shape_id,shape_pt_lat,shape_pt_lon,shape_pt_sequence
SHAPE00001,46.131176,11.361697,1
SHAPE00001,46.131176,11.361679,2
SHAPE00001,46.131195,11.361534,3
SHAPE00001,46.131195,11.361445,4
SHAPE00001,46.131184,11.361353,5
SHAPE00001,46.131012,11.360945,6
SHAPE00001,46.130917,11.36072,7
SHAPE00001,46.13089,11.360622,8
SHAPE00001,46.130882,11.360515,9
SHAPE00001,46.130905,11.360226,10
SHAPE00001,46.130886,11.360076,11
SHAPE00001,46.13085,11.360003,12
SHAPE00001,46.130817,11.359999,13
SHAPE00001,46.130787,11.360014,14
SHAPE00001,46.13076,11.360092,15
SHAPE00001,46.13072,11.360314,16
SHAPE00001,46.13063,11.360668,17
SHAPE00001,46.130573,11.361149,18
SHAPE00001,46.130524,11.361565,19
SHAPE00001,46.130474,11.361792,20
SHAPE00001,46.130436,11.361883,21
SHAPE00001,46.13041,11.361905,22
SHAPE00001,46.130367,11.361912,23
SHAPE00001,46.130333,11.3619,24
SHAPE00001,46.130306,11.361861,25
SHAPE00001,46.130287,11.361807,26
SHAPE00001,46.130287,11.361604,27
SHAPE00001,46.130306,11.361125,28
SHAPE00001,46.13035,11.360293,29
SHAPE00001,46.13036,11.359755,30
SHAPE00001,46.130383,11.35945,31
SHAPE00001,46.130455,11.358872,32
SHAPE00001,46.13047,11.358778,33
SHAPE00001,46.130512,11.358636,34
SHAPE00001,46.130547,11.358434,35
SHAPE00001,46.130573,11.358074,36
SHAPE00001,46.13058,11.35796,37
SHAPE00001,46.13058,11.35796,38
SHAPE00001,46.1306,11.357677,39
SHAPE00001,46.130558,11.357224,40
SHAPE00001,46.13053,11.356906,41
SHAPE00001,46.130505,11.356725,42
SHAPE00001,46.13046,11.356547,43
SHAPE00001,46.130318,11.356276,44
SHAPE00001,46.130283,11.356134,45
SHAPE00001,46.1302,11.355622,46
SHAPE00001,46.130165,11.355401,47
SHAPE00001,46.130074,11.355086,48
SHAPE00001,46.129875,11.354712,49
SHAPE00001,46.1297,11.35423,50
SHAPE00001,46.129646,11.354034,51
SHAPE00001,46.12964,11.353873,52
SHAPE00001,46.129654,11.353514,53
SHAPE00001,46.129616,11.353421,54
SHAPE00001,46.12968,11.353225,55
SHAPE00001,46.1297,11.353086,56
SHAPE00001,46.12972,11.352858,57
SHAPE00001,46.12972,11.352858,58
SHAPE00001,46.12972,11.352702,59
SHAPE00001,46.12972,11.352382,60
SHAPE00001,46.129715,11.352259,61
SHAPE00001,46.129723,11.352098,62
SHAPE00001,46.129757,11.351843,63
SHAPE00001,46.129765,11.351702,64
SHAPE00001,46.12975,11.351255,65
SHAPE00001,46.12972,11.350874,66
SHAPE00001,46.129635,11.349729,67
SHAPE00001,46.129578,11.348971,68
SHAPE00001,46.129562,11.348865,69
SHAPE00001,46.129562,11.348865,70
SHAPE00001,46.12954,11.348691,71
SHAPE00001,46.129486,11.34843,72
SHAPE00001,46.129463,11.348343,73
SHAPE00001,46.129387,11.348002,74
SHAPE00001,46.129322,11.347706,75
SHAPE00001,46.129295,11.347432,76
SHAPE00001,46.129303,11.347221,77
SHAPE00001,46.129326,11.346907,78
SHAPE00001,46.129475,11.345749,79
SHAPE00001,46.129696,11.344684,80
SHAPE00001,46.129738,11.344476,81
SHAPE00001,46.129738,11.344476,82
SHAPE00001,46.129894,11.343713,83
SHAPE00001,46.129932,11.343543,84
SHAPE00001,46.12997,11.343451,85
SHAPE00001,46.130013,11.343394,86
SHAPE00001,46.130062,11.343355,87
SHAPE00001,46.13011,11.343348,88
SHAPE00001,46.130173,11.343369,89
SHAPE00001,46.13026,11.3434,90
SHAPE00001,46.130527,11.343594,91
SHAPE00001,46.13071,11.343721,92
SHAPE00001,46.13087,11.343794,93
SHAPE00001,46.130962,11.343707,94
SHAPE00001,46.131054,11.343581,95
SHAPE00001,46.131096,11.343476,96
SHAPE00001,46.13111,11.343369,97
SHAPE00001,46.131107,11.343261,98
SHAPE00001,46.131084,11.343156,99
SHAPE00001,46.13097,11.342908,100
SHAPE00001,46.130497,11.341897,101
SHAPE00001,46.130363,11.341579,102
SHAPE00001,46.13024,11.341193,103
SHAPE00001,46.130157,11.340937,104
SHAPE00001,46.130157,11.340937,105
SHAPE00001,46.13009,11.340728,106
SHAPE00001,46.130013,11.340569,107
SHAPE00001,46.129826,11.340413,108
SHAPE00001,46.129677,11.340256,109
SHAPE00001,46.129597,11.340124,110
SHAPE00001,46.12954,11.339969,111
SHAPE00001,46.12951,11.339781,112
SHAPE00001,46.129482,11.339375,113
SHAPE00001,46.12947,11.338923,114
SHAPE00001,46.129402,11.338518,115
SHAPE00001,46.129303,11.337941,116
SHAPE00001,46.12913,11.336986,117
SHAPE00001,46.12901,11.336321,118
SHAPE00001,46.1288,11.335863,119
SHAPE00001,46.12873,11.335665,120
SHAPE00001,46.128674,11.335438,121
SHAPE00001,46.128605,11.335268,122
SHAPE00001,46.128506,11.335132,123
SHAPE00001,46.128334,11.334945,124
SHAPE00001,46.12826,11.334864,125
SHAPE00001,46.128204,11.334755,126
SHAPE00001,46.12815,11.33458,127
SHAPE00001,46.128128,11.334386,128
SHAPE00001,46.128067,11.334053,129
SHAPE00001,46.128014,11.333819,130
SHAPE00001,46.127922,11.333628,131
SHAPE00001,46.1278,11.333415,132
SHAPE00001,46.127575,11.332994,133
SHAPE00001,46.12742,11.332715,134
SHAPE00001,46.127304,11.332565,135
SHAPE00001,46.127167,11.33248,136
SHAPE00001,46.127018,11.332476,137
SHAPE00001,46.126484,11.332685,138
SHAPE00001,46.12628,11.332704,139
SHAPE00001,46.126095,11.332644,140
SHAPE00001,46.12577,11.332438,141
SHAPE00001,46.125175,11.33205,142
SHAPE00001,46.12503,11.331879,143
SHAPE00001,46.124924,11.331665,144
SHAPE00001,46.12483,11.331314,145
SHAPE00001,46.124786,11.330911,146
SHAPE00001,46.124706,11.329855,147
SHAPE00001,46.12467,11.329561,148
SHAPE00001,46.12459,11.329313,149
SHAPE00001,46.124176,11.328251,150
SHAPE00001,46.124035,11.327883,151
SHAPE00001,46.123978,11.327694,152
SHAPE00001,46.123928,11.327481,153
SHAPE00001,46.123604,11.325994,154
SHAPE00001,46.12348,11.325427,155
SHAPE00001,46.123337,11.324159,156
SHAPE00001,46.123283,11.323723,157
SHAPE00001,46.123257,11.323293,158
SHAPE00001,46.12326,11.323049,159
SHAPE00001,46.123287,11.322794,160
SHAPE00001,46.12336,11.322182,161
SHAPE00001,46.123417,11.32176,162
SHAPE00001,46.12354,11.320808,163
SHAPE00001,46.12355,11.320614,164
SHAPE00001,46.123535,11.320421,165
SHAPE00001,46.123493,11.320263,166
SHAPE00001,46.12344,11.320127,167
SHAPE00001,46.123272,11.319798,168
SHAPE00001,46.123196,11.31963,169
SHAPE00001,46.123135,11.319438,170
SHAPE00001,46.12308,11.319143,171
SHAPE00001,46.123047,11.318839,172
SHAPE00001,46.122993,11.318593,173
SHAPE00001,46.122932,11.318405,174
SHAPE00001,46.122845,11.318258,175
SHAPE00001,46.12264,11.318022,176
SHAPE00001,46.121376,11.316728,177
SHAPE00001,46.12139,11.316662,178
SHAPE00001,46.121365,11.316602,179
SHAPE00001,46.12132,11.31657,180
SHAPE00001,46.12118,11.316438,181
SHAPE00001,46.12118,11.316438,182
SHAPE00001,46.12132,11.31657,183
SHAPE00001,46.121365,11.316602,184
SHAPE00001,46.12139,11.316662,185
SHAPE00001,46.121376,11.316728,186
SHAPE00001,46.12075,11.316135,187
SHAPE00001,46.120018,11.315444,188
SHAPE00001,46.119877,11.315307,189
SHAPE00001,46.119778,11.31517,190
SHAPE00001,46.119705,11.315017,191
SHAPE00001,46.119656,11.314837,192
SHAPE00001,46.11955,11.314205,193
SHAPE00001,46.119392,11.31324,194
SHAPE00001,46.119392,11.31324,195
SHAPE00001,46.119316,11.312773,196
SHAPE00001,46.119274,11.312523,197
SHAPE00001,46.11919,11.312208,198
SHAPE00001,46.119183,11.3121,199
SHAPE00001,46.119198,11.311996,200
SHAPE00001,46.11923,11.311911,201
SHAPE00001,46.11929,11.311836,202
SHAPE00001,46.11936,11.311801,203
SHAPE00001,46.119457,11.311782,204
SHAPE00001,46.119564,11.311782,205
SHAPE00001,46.119892,11.311833,206
SHAPE00001,46.119995,11.311832,207
SHAPE00001,46.120087,11.311789,208
SHAPE00001,46.120163,11.311749,209
SHAPE00001,46.12022,11.311691,210
SHAPE00001,46.12026,11.311643,211
SHAPE00001,46.120285,11.311583,212
SHAPE00001,46.1203,11.311487,213
SHAPE00001,46.120293,11.311394,214
SHAPE00001,46.12026,11.311301,215
SHAPE00001,46.120186,11.311213,216
SHAPE00001,46.120018,11.311082,217
SHAPE00001,46.119633,11.310795,218
SHAPE00001,46.119217,11.310479,219
SHAPE00001,46.119045,11.310352,220
SHAPE00001,46.118942,11.310269,221
SHAPE00001,46.118835,11.310206,222
SHAPE00001,46.11868,11.310167,223
SHAPE00001,46.118523,11.310192,224
SHAPE00001,46.11815,11.310291,225
SHAPE00001,46.11802,11.310327,226
SHAPE00001,46.11787,11.310328,227
SHAPE00001,46.117752,11.31028,228
SHAPE00001,46.117645,11.310178,229
SHAPE00001,46.117554,11.310061,230
SHAPE00001,46.117554,11.310061,231
SHAPE00001,46.117455,11.309932,232
SHAPE00001,46.117245,11.309669,233
SHAPE00001,46.117077,11.309445,234
SHAPE00001,46.11703,11.309363,235
SHAPE00001,46.117004,11.309268,236
SHAPE00001,46.117004,11.309181,237
SHAPE00001,46.117023,11.309106,238
SHAPE00001,46.117054,11.309055,239
SHAPE00001,46.117092,11.309013,240
SHAPE00001,46.11729,11.308875,241
SHAPE00001,46.117443,11.308777,242
SHAPE00001,46.11751,11.308716,243
SHAPE00001,46.117577,11.308627,244
SHAPE00001,46.117615,11.308543,245
SHAPE00001,46.117645,11.308442,246
SHAPE00001,46.11766,11.308276,247
SHAPE00001,46.11765,11.308125,248
SHAPE00001,46.11761,11.307999,249
SHAPE00001,46.117565,11.307894,250
SHAPE00001,46.11749,11.307804,251
SHAPE00001,46.117416,11.307748,252
SHAPE00001,46.11734,11.307721,253
SHAPE00001,46.117264,11.307713,254
SHAPE00001,46.116867,11.307746,255
SHAPE00001,46.11658,11.307775,256
SHAPE00001,46.116478,11.307795,257
SHAPE00001,46.116238,11.30788,258
SHAPE00001,46.116127,11.307923,259
SHAPE00001,46.116024,11.307976,260
SHAPE00001,46.115906,11.308077,261
SHAPE00001,46.115807,11.308211,262
SHAPE00001,46.11572,11.308353,263
SHAPE00001,46.115612,11.308485,264
SHAPE00001,46.1155,11.30856,265
SHAPE00001,46.115364,11.308604,266
SHAPE00001,46.11521,11.308627,267
SHAPE00001,46.11512,11.308623,268
SHAPE00001,46.11504,11.308587,269
SHAPE00001,46.114975,11.308539,270
SHAPE00001,46.114914,11.308475,271
SHAPE00001,46.114864,11.308393,272
SHAPE00001,46.114826,11.308311,273
SHAPE00001,46.114723,11.307726,274
SHAPE00001,46.114704,11.30759,275
SHAPE00001,46.114704,11.30759,276
SHAPE00001,46.114662,11.307312,277
SHAPE00001,46.11462,11.307002,278
SHAPE00001,46.114586,11.30682,279
SHAPE00001,46.114532,11.306655,280
SHAPE00001,46.114452,11.306519,281
SHAPE00001,46.114353,11.306402,282
SHAPE00001,46.11427,11.306321,283
SHAPE00001,46.114113,11.30616,284
SHAPE00001,46.11371,11.305773,285
SHAPE00001,46.11354,11.305603,286
SHAPE00001,46.11344,11.305495,287
SHAPE00001,46.11332,11.305322,288
SHAPE00001,46.113255,11.305202,289
SHAPE00001,46.113163,11.30502,290
SHAPE00001,46.113125,11.304965,291
SHAPE00001,46.113083,11.304931,292
SHAPE00001,46.113037,11.304923,293
SHAPE00001,46.11299,11.304928,294
SHAPE00001,46.11295,11.304971,295
SHAPE00001,46.11293,11.305023,296
SHAPE00001,46.11293,11.305097,297
SHAPE00001,46.11295,11.305158,298
SHAPE00001,46.11324,11.305613,299
SHAPE00001,46.113304,11.305767,300
SHAPE00001,46.113354,11.305939,301
SHAPE00001,46.113514,11.306494,302
SHAPE00001,46.11362,11.30686,303
SHAPE00001,46.113667,11.307041,304
SHAPE00001,46.113712,11.30735,305
SHAPE00001,46.113724,11.307555,306
SHAPE00001,46.11372,11.307759,307
SHAPE00001,46.113712,11.30788,308
SHAPE00001,46.113712,11.30788,309
SHAPE00001,46.113705,11.307981,310
SHAPE00001,46.113667,11.308497,311
SHAPE00001,46.113598,11.309419,312
SHAPE00001,46.113575,11.309532,313
SHAPE00001,46.113544,11.309631,314
SHAPE00001,46.113487,11.309706,315
SHAPE00001,46.113422,11.309752,316
SHAPE00001,46.113342,11.309776,317
SHAPE00001,46.113323,11.309504,318
SHAPE00001,46.11321,11.309115,319
SHAPE00001,46.11306,11.308705,320
SHAPE00001,46.11297,11.308632,321
SHAPE00001,46.112953,11.308564,322
SHAPE00001,46.112892,11.308428,323
SHAPE00001,46.112583,11.307917,324
SHAPE00001,46.11201,11.306949,325
SHAPE00001,46.111588,11.306245,326
SHAPE00001,46.111588,11.306245,327
SHAPE00001,46.11152,11.306131,328
SHAPE00001,46.11133,11.305832,329
SHAPE00001,46.11113,11.305581,330
SHAPE00001,46.110733,11.305075,331
SHAPE00001,46.110336,11.304574,332
SHAPE00001,46.11002,11.304175,333
SHAPE00001,46.10994,11.304073,334
SHAPE00001,46.10984,11.303967,335
SHAPE00001,46.109577,11.303772,336
SHAPE00001,46.108677,11.303112,337
SHAPE00001,46.10829,11.302685,338
SHAPE00001,46.10811,11.302505,339
SHAPE00001,46.107998,11.302395,340
SHAPE00001,46.10781,11.302052,341
SHAPE00001,46.107796,11.302017,342
SHAPE00001,46.107796,11.302017,343
SHAPE00001,46.107697,11.301792,344
SHAPE00001,46.10771,11.301304,345
SHAPE00001,46.107765,11.300804,346
SHAPE00001,46.10776,11.300633,347
SHAPE00001,46.10774,11.300467,348
SHAPE00001,46.1077,11.300338,349
SHAPE00001,46.10765,11.300228,350
SHAPE00001,46.10753,11.300042,351
SHAPE00001,46.107414,11.299942,352
SHAPE00001,46.107296,11.299891,353
SHAPE00001,46.10723,11.299875,354
SHAPE00001,46.107147,11.299869,355
SHAPE00001,46.10705,11.299885,356
SHAPE00001,46.10696,11.299925,357
SHAPE00001,46.1066,11.300132,358
SHAPE00001,46.10645,11.300206,359
SHAPE00001,46.10629,11.30027,360
SHAPE00001,46.106167,11.300291,361
SHAPE00001,46.10605,11.300297,362
SHAPE00001,46.10593,11.300278,363
SHAPE00001,46.105812,11.300243,364
SHAPE00001,46.105362,11.299978,365
SHAPE00001,46.10473,11.299588,366
SHAPE00001,46.10415,11.299232,367
SHAPE00001,46.10304,11.29855,368
SHAPE00001,46.102562,11.298257,369
SHAPE00001,46.102562,11.298257,370
SHAPE00001,46.102077,11.297958,371
SHAPE00001,46.101845,11.297815,372
SHAPE00001,46.101532,11.297618,373
SHAPE00001,46.100986,11.297113,374
SHAPE00001,46.100937,11.297069,375
SHAPE00001,46.100605,11.296729,376
SHAPE00001,46.0993,11.295395,377
SHAPE00001,46.099167,11.295204,378
SHAPE00001,46.098507,11.294261,379
SHAPE00001,46.098507,11.294261,380
SHAPE00001,46.097794,11.293244,381
SHAPE00001,46.09711,11.291887,382
SHAPE00001,46.096878,11.291332,383
SHAPE00001,46.09627,11.290038,384
SHAPE00001,46.09584,11.289414,385
SHAPE00001,46.09571,11.289235,386
SHAPE00001,46.09571,11.289235,387
SHAPE00001,46.095608,11.289091,388
SHAPE00001,46.095264,11.288612,389
SHAPE00001,46.095222,11.28853,390
SHAPE00001,46.095085,11.288125,391
SHAPE00001,46.09501,11.287784,392
SHAPE00001,46.09498,11.287589,393
SHAPE00001,46.094826,11.286909,394
SHAPE00001,46.09463,11.286454,395
SHAPE00001,46.09439,11.286083,396
SHAPE00001,46.094135,11.285674,397
SHAPE00001,46.094017,11.285364,398
SHAPE00001,46.093933,11.284933,399
SHAPE00001,46.093914,11.284605,400
SHAPE00001,46.09393,11.284368,401
SHAPE00001,46.09399,11.283609,402
SHAPE00001,46.093967,11.283442,403
SHAPE00001,46.09396,11.283376,404
SHAPE00001,46.093887,11.283218,405
SHAPE00001,46.093773,11.28307,406
SHAPE00001,46.093643,11.282992,407
SHAPE00001,46.09359,11.282987,408
SHAPE00001,46.09359,11.282987,409
SHAPE00001,46.093216,11.282944,410
SHAPE00001,46.09306,11.282934,411
SHAPE00001,46.09284,11.28293,412
SHAPE00001,46.092636,11.282869,413
SHAPE00001,46.09211,11.282527,414
SHAPE00001,46.09067,11.281518,415
SHAPE00001,46.0906,11.281461,416
SHAPE00001,46.0906,11.281461,417
SHAPE00001,46.089962,11.280967,418
SHAPE00001,46.089016,11.280134,419
SHAPE00001,46.088665,11.279815,420
SHAPE00001,46.088665,11.279815,421
SHAPE00001,46.088226,11.27942,422
SHAPE00001,46.088028,11.279248,423
SHAPE00001,46.08774,11.278999,424
SHAPE00001,46.087082,11.278431,425
SHAPE00001,46.086655,11.278064,426
SHAPE00001,46.086365,11.277806,427
SHAPE00001,46.086365,11.277806,428
SHAPE00001,46.086136,11.277602,429
SHAPE00001,46.085957,11.27742,430
SHAPE00001,46.085983,11.277342,431
SHAPE00001,46.085938,11.277257,432
SHAPE00001,46.085888,11.277181,433
SHAPE00001,46.08582,11.277047,434
SHAPE00001,46.085625,11.276648,435
SHAPE00001,46.08547,11.276343,436
SHAPE00001,46.0854,11.276228,437
SHAPE00001,46.08536,11.276159,438
SHAPE00001,46.08536,11.276159,439
SHAPE00001,46.08533,11.276098,440
SHAPE00001,46.08526,11.27597,441
SHAPE00001,46.085194,11.27584,442
SHAPE00001,46.08511,11.27565,443
SHAPE00001,46.085014,11.275442,444
SHAPE00001,46.08493,11.275231,445
SHAPE00001,46.08478,11.274946,446
SHAPE00001,46.084614,11.274551,447
SHAPE00001,46.084534,11.274369,448
SHAPE00001,46.08445,11.274218,449
SHAPE00001,46.0843,11.273925,450
SHAPE00001,46.084137,11.273623,451
SHAPE00001,46.084034,11.273399,452
SHAPE00001,46.08393,11.273245,453
SHAPE00001,46.083797,11.27307,454
SHAPE00001,46.083824,11.272765,455
SHAPE00001,46.08395,11.272419,456
SHAPE00001,46.083862,11.272209,457
SHAPE00001,46.083683,11.272124,458
SHAPE00001,46.083424,11.272079,459
SHAPE00001,46.083256,11.272045,460
SHAPE00001,46.08315,11.271975,461
SHAPE00001,46.08306,11.27171,462
SHAPE00001,46.082836,11.270945,463
SHAPE00001,46.082584,11.270237,464
SHAPE00001,46.08253,11.27015,465
SHAPE00001,46.082428,11.269966,466
SHAPE00001,46.082394,11.269867,467
SHAPE00001,46.0824,11.269755,468
SHAPE00001,46.08243,11.269681,469
SHAPE00001,46.082497,11.269645,470
SHAPE00001,46.082592,11.269571,471
SHAPE00001,46.08263,11.269427,472
SHAPE00001,46.082615,11.26932,473
SHAPE00001,46.082554,11.269239,474
SHAPE00001,46.08237,11.269134,475
SHAPE00001,46.082077,11.268909,476
SHAPE00001,46.082043,11.26883,477
SHAPE00001,46.082043,11.26883,478
SHAPE00001,46.081905,11.268527,479
SHAPE00001,46.081806,11.268282,480
SHAPE00001,46.08146,11.26733,481
SHAPE00001,46.081146,11.266453,482
SHAPE00001,46.080967,11.266118,483
SHAPE00001,46.080883,11.265994,484
SHAPE00001,46.08074,11.265707,485
SHAPE00001,46.080708,11.265574,486
SHAPE00001,46.080627,11.265204,487
SHAPE00001,46.080597,11.265067,488
SHAPE00001,46.080578,11.264993,489
SHAPE00001,46.08056,11.26491,490
SHAPE00001,46.08056,11.264621,491
SHAPE00001,46.08056,11.264621,492
SHAPE00001,46.08056,11.264515,493
SHAPE00001,46.08051,11.264168,494
SHAPE00001,46.08045,11.263832,495
SHAPE00001,46.08035,11.26334,496
SHAPE00001,46.080273,11.263172,497
SHAPE00001,46.08017,11.262973,498
SHAPE00001,46.080135,11.262911,499
SHAPE00001,46.080006,11.262702,500
SHAPE00001,46.079987,11.262586,501
SHAPE00001,46.079895,11.262184,502
SHAPE00001,46.079834,11.262212,503
SHAPE00001,46.079834,11.262212,504
SHAPE00001,46.07977,11.26224,505
SHAPE00001,46.079712,11.261962,506
SHAPE00001,46.079647,11.261891,507
SHAPE00001,46.079628,11.261648,508
SHAPE00001,46.07962,11.261371,509
SHAPE00001,46.079605,11.261193,510
SHAPE00001,46.07936,11.260287,511
SHAPE00001,46.07932,11.260031,512
SHAPE00001,46.07931,11.259871,513
SHAPE00001,46.07931,11.259871,514
SHAPE00001,46.079308,11.259836,515
SHAPE00001,46.079227,11.259382,516
SHAPE00001,46.07911,11.258694,517
SHAPE00001,46.078945,11.257744,518
SHAPE00001,46.078846,11.257295,519
SHAPE00001,46.078606,11.256816,520
SHAPE00001,46.078506,11.256615,521
SHAPE00001,46.078396,11.256257,522
SHAPE00001,46.07833,11.256001,523
SHAPE00001,46.07801,11.254693,524
SHAPE00001,46.077766,11.254017,525
SHAPE00001,46.077442,11.253239,526
SHAPE00001,46.077118,11.252862,527
SHAPE00001,46.077038,11.252632,528
SHAPE00001,46.076958,11.252393,529
SHAPE00001,46.076763,11.25215,530
SHAPE00001,46.07658,11.251809,531
SHAPE00001,46.076412,11.25128,532
SHAPE00001,46.07624,11.250979,533
SHAPE00001,46.07619,11.250976,534
SHAPE00001,46.076122,11.25109,535
SHAPE00001,46.07608,11.251239,536
SHAPE00001,46.076023,11.251438,537
SHAPE00001,46.076015,11.251562,538
SHAPE00001,46.07601,11.251808,539
SHAPE00001,46.075962,11.251822,540
SHAPE00001,46.075954,11.25221,541
SHAPE00001,46.075928,11.252667,542
SHAPE00001,46.07586,11.252965,543
SHAPE00001,46.075794,11.253236,544
SHAPE00001,46.07574,11.253626,545
SHAPE00001,46.07569,11.253976,546
SHAPE00001,46.075672,11.254246,547
SHAPE00001,46.07567,11.254421,548
SHAPE00001,46.075684,11.254559,549
SHAPE00001,46.075638,11.254642,550
SHAPE00001,46.075592,11.25465,551
SHAPE00001,46.075554,11.254629,552
SHAPE00001,46.075497,11.254538,553
SHAPE00001,46.07548,11.254326,554
SHAPE00001,46.075462,11.254075,555
SHAPE00001,46.07537,11.253832,556
SHAPE00001,46.075314,11.253704,557
SHAPE00001,46.07482,11.253098,558
SHAPE00001,46.07482,11.253098,559
SHAPE00001,46.07465,11.252884,560
SHAPE00001,46.074627,11.252845,561
SHAPE00001,46.074566,11.252781,562
SHAPE00001,46.07436,11.252496,563
SHAPE00001,46.0743,11.252243,564
SHAPE00001,46.074238,11.251763,565
SHAPE00001,46.07418,11.251528,566
SHAPE00001,46.074097,11.251359,567
SHAPE00001,46.073994,11.251232,568
SHAPE00001,46.073803,11.251041,569
SHAPE00001,46.073685,11.250869,570
SHAPE00001,46.073605,11.250618,571
SHAPE00001,46.07358,11.250382,572
SHAPE00001,46.07358,11.249832,573
SHAPE00001,46.073536,11.249364,574
SHAPE00001,46.073383,11.248208,575
SHAPE00001,46.073383,11.247999,576
SHAPE00001,46.073425,11.247772,577
SHAPE00001,46.073536,11.24751,578
SHAPE00001,46.073555,11.247414,579
SHAPE00001,46.073505,11.247316,580
SHAPE00001,46.07342,11.24732,581
SHAPE00001,46.073368,11.247416,582
SHAPE00001,46.073353,11.247527,583
SHAPE00001,46.073307,11.247653,584
SHAPE00001,46.073242,11.247769,585
SHAPE00001,46.073135,11.247873,586
SHAPE00001,46.073036,11.247902,587
SHAPE00001,46.072903,11.247882,588
SHAPE00001,46.072727,11.247855,589
SHAPE00001,46.072704,11.247852,590
SHAPE00001,46.072704,11.247852,591
SHAPE00001,46.072685,11.247849,592
SHAPE00001,46.072342,11.247813,593
SHAPE00001,46.07227,11.24776,594
SHAPE00001,46.0722,11.247621,595
SHAPE00001,46.07218,11.247428,596
SHAPE00001,46.072098,11.246888,597
SHAPE00001,46.07208,11.246783,598
SHAPE00001,46.072006,11.24667,599
SHAPE00001,46.071865,11.246569,600
SHAPE00001,46.071194,11.24629,601
SHAPE00001,46.070744,11.246104,602
SHAPE00001,46.070423,11.245816,603
SHAPE00001,46.06992,11.245611,604
SHAPE00001,46.069798,11.245381,605
SHAPE00001,46.069683,11.245164,606
SHAPE00001,46.069645,11.245091,607
SHAPE00001,46.06953,11.244871,608
SHAPE00001,46.069416,11.244715,609
SHAPE00001,46.069378,11.244657,610
SHAPE00001,46.06919,11.244458,611
SHAPE00001,46.069153,11.244419,612
SHAPE00001,46.069004,11.244258,613
SHAPE00001,46.068947,11.244203,614
SHAPE00001,46.068695,11.243938,615
SHAPE00001,46.068615,11.243875,616
SHAPE00001,46.068428,11.243726,617
SHAPE00001,46.068142,11.243538,618
SHAPE00001,46.067715,11.243258,619
SHAPE00001,46.067287,11.242977,620
SHAPE00001,46.067245,11.242949,621
SHAPE00001,46.0672,11.242906,622
SHAPE00001,46.06696,11.242665,623
SHAPE00001,46.066868,11.242492,624
SHAPE00001,46.066765,11.242293,625
SHAPE00001,46.0667,11.241893,626
SHAPE00001,46.066635,11.241505,627
SHAPE00001,46.066525,11.241167,628
SHAPE00001,46.06633,11.240912,629
SHAPE00001,46.066097,11.241229,630
SHAPE00001,46.065983,11.241344,631
SHAPE00001,46.06585,11.241467,632
SHAPE00001,46.065582,11.241642,633
SHAPE00001,46.065315,11.241736,634
SHAPE00001,46.064907,11.241878,635
SHAPE00001,46.064804,11.241918,636
SHAPE00001,46.06478,11.241863,637
SHAPE00001,46.064747,11.241826,638
SHAPE00001,46.0647,11.241815,639
SHAPE00001,46.06466,11.241831,640
SHAPE00001,46.06463,11.241865,641
SHAPE00001,46.06461,11.241914,642
SHAPE00001,46.064606,11.241969,643
SHAPE00001,46.064613,11.242023,644
SHAPE00001,46.064503,11.242031,645
SHAPE00001,46.06444,11.242049,646
SHAPE00001,46.06444,11.242049,647
SHAPE00001,46.063866,11.242216,648
SHAPE00001,46.063736,11.24192,649
SHAPE00001,46.06353,11.241429,650
SHAPE00001,46.06324,11.240753,651
SHAPE00001,46.062984,11.240161,652
SHAPE00001,46.062923,11.240018,653
SHAPE00001,46.062904,11.239969,654
SHAPE00001,46.062874,11.23989,655
SHAPE00001,46.06243,11.238805,656
SHAPE00001,46.06234,11.238584,657
SHAPE00001,46.062305,11.238499,658
SHAPE00001,46.062057,11.237893,659
SHAPE00001,46.061993,11.237733,660
SHAPE00001,46.06194,11.237602,661
SHAPE00001,46.06183,11.237756,662
SHAPE00001,46.061745,11.237867,663
SHAPE00001,46.06162,11.237919,664
SHAPE00001,46.061527,11.238013,665
SHAPE00001,46.06147,11.238097,666
SHAPE00001,46.06143,11.23808,667
SHAPE00001,46.0614,11.238034,668
SHAPE00001,46.061375,11.237986,669
SHAPE00001,46.061317,11.237888,670
SHAPE00001,46.061382,11.237781,671
SHAPE00001,46.061466,11.237639,672
SHAPE00001,46.061512,11.237565,673
SHAPE00001,46.061512,11.237565,674
SHAPE00001,46.061577,11.237457,675
SHAPE00001,46.06161,11.237409,676
SHAPE00001,46.061707,11.237317,677
SHAPE00001,46.061752,11.237318,678
SHAPE00001,46.061783,11.237307,679
SHAPE00001,46.06181,11.237285,680
SHAPE00001,46.061832,11.237254,681
SHAPE00001,46.06185,11.237218,682
SHAPE00001,46.061863,11.237166,683
SHAPE00001,46.061867,11.237108,684
SHAPE00001,46.061855,11.23706,685
SHAPE00001,46.06184,11.237015,686
SHAPE00001,46.061855,11.236913,687
SHAPE00001,46.061916,11.236677,688
SHAPE00001,46.061943,11.236605,689
SHAPE00001,46.06198,11.236499,690
SHAPE00001,46.06204,11.236337,691
SHAPE00001,46.062084,11.236208,692
SHAPE00001,46.06219,11.235899,693
SHAPE00001,46.062466,11.235072,694
SHAPE00001,46.062614,11.234642,695
SHAPE00001,46.062653,11.234532,696
SHAPE00001,46.062893,11.233699,697
SHAPE00001,46.063007,11.233336,698
SHAPE00001,46.063038,11.233221,699
SHAPE00001,46.06321,11.232631,700
SHAPE00001,46.063293,11.232301,701
SHAPE00001,46.06335,11.232156,702
SHAPE00001,46.063374,11.232106,703
SHAPE00001,46.063488,11.231814,704
SHAPE00001,46.06353,11.231704,705
SHAPE00001,46.06362,11.231513,706
SHAPE00002,46.18098,11.23188,1
SHAPE00002,46.180992,11.2318,2
SHAPE00002,46.18102,11.231899,3
SHAPE00002,46.18109,11.231977,4
SHAPE00002,46.181145,11.231936,5
SHAPE00002,46.181168,11.231899,6
SHAPE00002,46.181175,11.231838,7
SHAPE00002,46.181213,11.230983,8
SHAPE00002,46.181225,11.230891,9
SHAPE00002,46.181267,11.230743,10
SHAPE00002,46.181396,11.230204,11
SHAPE00002,46.181427,11.229987,12
SHAPE00002,46.181484,11.229048,13
SHAPE00002,46.181484,11.228905,14
SHAPE00002,46.181465,11.228725,15
SHAPE00002,46.18141,11.22851,16
SHAPE00002,46.181393,11.228326,17
SHAPE00002,46.181385,11.228262,18
SHAPE00002,46.181393,11.228208,19
SHAPE00002,46.1814,11.228161,20
SHAPE00002,46.181423,11.228086,21
SHAPE00002,46.18143,11.228004,22
SHAPE00002,46.181416,11.227923,23
SHAPE00002,46.181385,11.227858,24
SHAPE00002,46.181343,11.227808,25
SHAPE00002,46.181293,11.22778,26
SHAPE00002,46.18124,11.227777,27
SHAPE00002,46.181187,11.227797,28
SHAPE00002,46.18114,11.22784,29
SHAPE00002,46.181107,11.227901,30
SHAPE00002,46.181087,11.227976,31
SHAPE00002,46.181087,11.228054,32
SHAPE00002,46.181023,11.228036,33
SHAPE00002,46.18089,11.228068,34
SHAPE00002,46.180626,11.228161,35
SHAPE00002,46.18024,11.22832,36
SHAPE00002,46.18024,11.22832,37
SHAPE00002,46.180042,11.228402,38
SHAPE00002,46.17991,11.228432,39
SHAPE00002,46.17973,11.228423,40
SHAPE00002,46.17955,11.228309,41
SHAPE00002,46.17941,11.228152,42
SHAPE00002,46.17928,11.227938,43
SHAPE00002,46.178787,11.227071,44
SHAPE00002,46.17839,11.226396,45
SHAPE00002,46.178337,11.226302,46
SHAPE00002,46.178165,11.225997,47
SHAPE00002,46.178165,11.225997,48
SHAPE00002,46.177746,11.225249,49
SHAPE00002,46.177704,11.225171,50
SHAPE00002,46.177654,11.225078,51
SHAPE00002,46.177265,11.224409,52
SHAPE00002,46.177223,11.224355,53
SHAPE00002,46.17717,11.224271,54
SHAPE00002,46.177124,11.224223,55
SHAPE00002,46.17706,11.224149,56
SHAPE00002,46.176956,11.224069,57
SHAPE00002,46.17686,11.223987,58
SHAPE00002,46.176785,11.223931,59
SHAPE00002,46.17676,11.223914,60
SHAPE00002,46.176403,11.223661,61
SHAPE00002,46.175938,11.22338,62
SHAPE00002,46.175526,11.2231,63
SHAPE00002,46.1755,11.223087,64
SHAPE00002,46.175404,11.22301,65
SHAPE00002,46.175354,11.222942,66
SHAPE00002,46.17532,11.222858,67
SHAPE00002,46.1752,11.222483,68
SHAPE00002,46.175156,11.222281,69
SHAPE00002,46.1751,11.222045,70
SHAPE00002,46.1751,11.222045,71
SHAPE00002,46.175068,11.221916,72
SHAPE00002,46.17492,11.221247,73
SHAPE00002,46.174873,11.221039,74
SHAPE00002,46.17478,11.220633,75
SHAPE00002,46.17475,11.220481,76
SHAPE00002,46.17469,11.2202,77
SHAPE00002,46.174637,11.219963,78
SHAPE00002,46.174526,11.219456,79
SHAPE00002,46.174404,11.218901,80
SHAPE00002,46.174385,11.218816,81
SHAPE00002,46.17436,11.218694,82
SHAPE00002,46.174328,11.218597,83
SHAPE00002,46.174305,11.218464,84
SHAPE00002,46.174294,11.218329,85
SHAPE00002,46.17432,11.218174,86
SHAPE00002,46.17441,11.217862,87
SHAPE00002,46.174435,11.21779,88
SHAPE00002,46.174454,11.21783,89
SHAPE00002,46.174553,11.21751,90
SHAPE00002,46.174618,11.217302,91
SHAPE00002,46.17463,11.217299,92
SHAPE00002,46.174583,11.217543,93
SHAPE00002,46.174583,11.217543,94
SHAPE00002,46.17463,11.217299,95
SHAPE00002,46.174618,11.217302,96
SHAPE00002,46.174553,11.21751,97
SHAPE00002,46.174454,11.21783,98
SHAPE00002,46.174435,11.21779,99
SHAPE00002,46.174458,11.217723,100
SHAPE00002,46.174496,11.217587,101
SHAPE00002,46.17465,11.217181,102
SHAPE00002,46.17476,11.216966,103
SHAPE00002,46.175034,11.216491,104
SHAPE00002,46.17526,11.216095,105
SHAPE00002,46.175365,11.215874,106
SHAPE00002,46.175453,11.21563,107
SHAPE00002,46.175518,11.215386,108
SHAPE00002,46.175568,11.214942,109
SHAPE00002,46.175564,11.214781,110
SHAPE00002,46.17555,11.214631,111
SHAPE00002,46.175518,11.214494,112
SHAPE00002,46.175465,11.214337,113
SHAPE00002,46.175343,11.214124,114
SHAPE00002,46.17508,11.213682,115
SHAPE00002,46.175056,11.213645,116
SHAPE00002,46.174942,11.213424,117
SHAPE00002,46.17481,11.213185,118
SHAPE00002,46.174747,11.213098,119
SHAPE00002,46.17468,11.213032,120
SHAPE00002,46.174595,11.212986,121
SHAPE00002,46.174507,11.212976,122
SHAPE00002,46.174416,11.212993,123
SHAPE00002,46.174343,11.213027,124
SHAPE00002,46.174263,11.213099,125
SHAPE00002,46.17421,11.213181,126
SHAPE00002,46.174038,11.213463,127
SHAPE00002,46.173935,11.213658,128
SHAPE00002,46.173798,11.213832,129
SHAPE00002,46.173576,11.214053,130
SHAPE00002,46.17343,11.214151,131
SHAPE00002,46.17333,11.214212,132
SHAPE00002,46.173244,11.214252,133
SHAPE00002,46.173164,11.214272,134
SHAPE00002,46.173077,11.214272,135
SHAPE00002,46.172577,11.214118,136
SHAPE00002,46.17245,11.214093,137
SHAPE00002,46.172203,11.214088,138
SHAPE00002,46.17213,11.214073,139
SHAPE00002,46.17203,11.214026,140
SHAPE00002,46.171593,11.213774,141
SHAPE00002,46.171402,11.213656,142
SHAPE00002,46.17126,11.213523,143
SHAPE00002,46.171165,11.213373,144
SHAPE00002,46.171024,11.213058,145
SHAPE00002,46.170525,11.21191,146
SHAPE00002,46.170242,11.211231,147
SHAPE00002,46.170105,11.21095,148
SHAPE00002,46.16995,11.21073,149
SHAPE00002,46.169666,11.21041,150
SHAPE00002,46.169334,11.210062,151
SHAPE00002,46.169178,11.209899,152
SHAPE00002,46.169178,11.209899,153
SHAPE00002,46.168507,11.209199,154
SHAPE00002,46.16778,11.208362,155
SHAPE00002,46.16753,11.20807,156
SHAPE00002,46.16736,11.207909,157
SHAPE00002,46.16714,11.207743,158
SHAPE00002,46.167065,11.207676,159
SHAPE00002,46.16699,11.207582,160
SHAPE00002,46.166473,11.206574,161
SHAPE00002,46.166275,11.206178,162
SHAPE00002,46.166096,11.205774,163
SHAPE00002,46.166,11.2055,164
SHAPE00002,46.16575,11.204762,165
SHAPE00002,46.165684,11.20461,166
SHAPE00002,46.16543,11.204171,167
SHAPE00002,46.165028,11.203525,168
SHAPE00002,46.165028,11.203525,169
SHAPE00002,46.16451,11.202692,170
SHAPE00002,46.164204,11.202189,171
SHAPE00002,46.163998,11.201733,172
SHAPE00002,46.16384,11.201412,173
SHAPE00002,46.163677,11.201097,174
SHAPE00002,46.16356,11.200944,175
SHAPE00002,46.163223,11.200624,176
SHAPE00002,46.162872,11.200237,177
SHAPE00002,46.16277,11.200097,178
SHAPE00002,46.161884,11.198511,179
SHAPE00002,46.161823,11.198414,180
SHAPE00002,46.161823,11.198414,181
SHAPE00002,46.161625,11.198084,182
SHAPE00002,46.161137,11.197444,183
SHAPE00002,46.16076,11.196943,184
SHAPE00002,46.160675,11.1968,185
SHAPE00002,46.16061,11.196647,186
SHAPE00002,46.16037,11.19593,187
SHAPE00002,46.1603,11.195693,188
SHAPE00002,46.160275,11.195534,189
SHAPE00002,46.16027,11.19535,190
SHAPE00002,46.160286,11.194949,191
SHAPE00002,46.16029,11.194634,192
SHAPE00002,46.160282,11.194491,193
SHAPE00002,46.160233,11.194293,194
SHAPE00002,46.16016,11.194148,195
SHAPE00002,46.16004,11.193966,196
SHAPE00002,46.15999,11.193916,197
SHAPE00002,46.159737,11.193647,198
SHAPE00002,46.15949,11.193416,199
SHAPE00002,46.15927,11.193117,200
SHAPE00002,46.159172,11.192914,201
SHAPE00002,46.159084,11.192689,202
SHAPE00002,46.159016,11.19247,203
SHAPE00002,46.15896,11.19224,204
SHAPE00002,46.15891,11.192,205
SHAPE00002,46.15891,11.192,206
SHAPE00002,46.158863,11.191769,207
SHAPE00002,46.158848,11.191546,208
SHAPE00002,46.15886,11.191328,209
SHAPE00002,46.15888,11.191162,210
SHAPE00002,46.158913,11.191034,211
SHAPE00002,46.159332,11.190122,212
SHAPE00002,46.159473,11.189863,213
SHAPE00002,46.15961,11.189717,214
SHAPE00002,46.159687,11.189638,215
SHAPE00002,46.159824,11.189541,216
SHAPE00002,46.159866,11.189512,217
SHAPE00002,46.159992,11.189342,218
SHAPE00002,46.16005,11.189221,219
SHAPE00002,46.160095,11.189084,220
SHAPE00002,46.160133,11.188912,221
SHAPE00002,46.160152,11.188699,222
SHAPE00002,46.160168,11.188424,223
SHAPE00002,46.160175,11.18819,224
SHAPE00002,46.160194,11.188077,225
SHAPE00002,46.160213,11.187997,226
SHAPE00002,46.160255,11.187892,227
SHAPE00002,46.160255,11.187892,228
SHAPE00002,46.16031,11.187756,229
SHAPE00002,46.160404,11.187578,230
SHAPE00002,46.160458,11.187487,231
SHAPE00002,46.160564,11.187312,232
SHAPE00002,46.160667,11.18712,233
SHAPE00002,46.16073,11.187031,234
SHAPE00002,46.160767,11.186972,235
SHAPE00002,46.160816,11.186918,236
SHAPE00002,46.160946,11.186737,237
SHAPE00002,46.16121,11.186392,238
SHAPE00002,46.161255,11.186304,239
SHAPE00002,46.161278,11.1862,240
SHAPE00002,46.161335,11.18574,241
SHAPE00002,46.161415,11.185033,242
SHAPE00002,46.161457,11.184837,243
SHAPE00002,46.161522,11.184659,244
SHAPE00002,46.161617,11.184491,245
SHAPE00002,46.16173,11.184333,246
SHAPE00002,46.16185,11.184212,247
SHAPE00002,46.162006,11.184101,248
SHAPE00002,46.162407,11.183917,249
SHAPE00002,46.162838,11.183797,250
SHAPE00002,46.162956,11.183746,251
SHAPE00002,46.163204,11.183588,252
SHAPE00002,46.163467,11.183406,253
SHAPE00002,46.163548,11.183369,254
SHAPE00002,46.16377,11.183311,255
SHAPE00002,46.163982,11.183259,256
SHAPE00002,46.164135,11.183179,257
SHAPE00002,46.166035,11.18197,258
SHAPE00002,46.16609,11.181913,259
SHAPE00002,46.166157,11.181828,260
SHAPE00002,46.166218,11.181733,261
SHAPE00002,46.166286,11.181614,262
SHAPE00002,46.16637,11.181453,263
SHAPE00002,46.166637,11.180956,264
SHAPE00002,46.166695,11.180842,265
SHAPE00002,46.167233,11.179832,266
SHAPE00002,46.167297,11.179691,267
SHAPE00002,46.167336,11.179552,268
SHAPE00002,46.167347,11.179435,269
SHAPE00002,46.167343,11.179301,270
SHAPE00002,46.167324,11.179161,271
SHAPE00002,46.167297,11.179056,272
SHAPE00002,46.16725,11.178945,273
SHAPE00002,46.1672,11.178861,274
SHAPE00002,46.167114,11.178781,275
SHAPE00002,46.167007,11.178727,276
SHAPE00002,46.166897,11.178711,277
SHAPE00002,46.166782,11.178737,278
SHAPE00002,46.16667,11.178799,279
SHAPE00002,46.16617,11.179274,280
SHAPE00002,46.16583,11.179531,281
SHAPE00002,46.165657,11.179626,282
SHAPE00002,46.165493,11.179698,283
SHAPE00002,46.16533,11.179767,284
SHAPE00002,46.164692,11.179921,285
SHAPE00002,46.16375,11.180069,286
SHAPE00002,46.163452,11.180075,287
SHAPE00002,46.163147,11.180011,288
SHAPE00002,46.162506,11.179814,289
SHAPE00002,46.16168,11.179559,290
SHAPE00002,46.16156,11.179482,291
SHAPE00002,46.16144,11.17938,292
SHAPE00002,46.161293,11.179231,293
SHAPE00002,46.161163,11.179052,294
SHAPE00002,46.161053,11.178872,295
SHAPE00002,46.16092,11.178556,296
SHAPE00002,46.160397,11.17734,297
SHAPE00002,46.16014,11.17675,298
SHAPE00002,46.16009,11.176605,299
SHAPE00002,46.16007,11.176474,300
SHAPE00002,46.16007,11.176304,301
SHAPE00002,46.1601,11.17616,302
SHAPE00002,46.160717,11.174396,303
SHAPE00002,46.16075,11.174215,304
SHAPE00002,46.16076,11.174032,305
SHAPE00002,46.16072,11.173797,306
SHAPE00002,46.160664,11.173613,307
SHAPE00002,46.160545,11.173409,308
SHAPE00002,46.160255,11.173079,309
SHAPE00002,46.160164,11.172936,310
SHAPE00002,46.160114,11.172805,311
SHAPE00002,46.16007,11.172674,312
SHAPE00002,46.160007,11.172394,313
SHAPE00002,46.159985,11.172221,314
SHAPE00002,46.15997,11.172084,315
SHAPE00002,46.159817,11.171427,316
SHAPE00002,46.159748,11.171165,317
SHAPE00002,46.159653,11.170843,318
SHAPE00002,46.159653,11.170843,319
SHAPE00002,46.159565,11.170538,320
SHAPE00002,46.159473,11.170283,321
SHAPE00002,46.15938,11.170099,322
SHAPE00002,46.1591,11.169546,323
SHAPE00002,46.15902,11.169391,324
SHAPE00002,46.158928,11.169205,325
SHAPE00002,46.158726,11.168792,326
SHAPE00002,46.158604,11.16847,327
SHAPE00002,46.15855,11.168273,328
SHAPE00002,46.158306,11.167274,329
SHAPE00002,46.15771,11.165582,330
SHAPE00002,46.157635,11.165107,331
SHAPE00002,46.15731,11.163836,332
SHAPE00002,46.15724,11.163638,333
SHAPE00002,46.157074,11.163382,334
SHAPE00002,46.156937,11.163132,335
SHAPE00002,46.156853,11.162916,336
SHAPE00002,46.156788,11.162668,337
SHAPE00002,46.15673,11.162408,338
SHAPE00002,46.156685,11.162333,339
SHAPE00002,46.15656,11.162271,340
SHAPE00002,46.15645,11.161979,341
SHAPE00002,46.155987,11.160646,342
SHAPE00002,46.155987,11.160646,343
SHAPE00002,46.155888,11.160362,344
SHAPE00002,46.15554,11.15937,345
SHAPE00002,46.155434,11.15906,346
SHAPE00002,46.15534,11.15872,347
SHAPE00002,46.155308,11.15846,348
SHAPE00002,46.155296,11.158182,349
SHAPE00002,46.15534,11.157818,350
SHAPE00002,46.155453,11.157263,351
SHAPE00002,46.155464,11.157091,352
SHAPE00002,46.155464,11.156937,353
SHAPE00002,46.15545,11.156723,354
SHAPE00002,46.155407,11.15652,355
SHAPE00002,46.15534,11.156314,356
SHAPE00002,46.155334,11.156302,357
SHAPE00002,46.155334,11.156302,358
SHAPE00002,46.15523,11.156083,359
SHAPE00002,46.155052,11.155772,360
SHAPE00002,46.154823,11.155381,361
SHAPE00002,46.15475,11.155232,362
SHAPE00002,46.1547,11.155072,363
SHAPE00002,46.154644,11.154902,364
SHAPE00002,46.15462,11.154681,365
SHAPE00002,46.154617,11.154639,366
SHAPE00002,46.15463,11.1545,367
SHAPE00002,46.154667,11.154371,368
SHAPE00002,46.154747,11.154256,369
SHAPE00002,46.154846,11.154213,370
SHAPE00002,46.155014,11.154178,371
SHAPE00002,46.155148,11.154119,372
SHAPE00002,46.15526,11.15405,373
SHAPE00002,46.155476,11.153837,374
SHAPE00002,46.155643,11.153659,375
SHAPE00002,46.15577,11.153487,376
SHAPE00002,46.155846,11.153324,377
SHAPE00002,46.155983,11.153315,378
SHAPE00002,46.156193,11.153264,379
SHAPE00002,46.15633,11.15323,380
SHAPE00002,46.156437,11.153202,381
SHAPE00002,46.156662,11.153151,382
SHAPE00002,46.15669,11.153144,383
SHAPE00002,46.1567,11.153139,384
SHAPE00002,46.156834,11.153084,385
SHAPE00002,46.15697,11.152966,386
SHAPE00002,46.157078,11.152807,387
SHAPE00002,46.15709,11.15278,388
SHAPE00002,46.15709,11.15278,389
SHAPE00002,46.157158,11.152623,390
SHAPE00002,46.157192,11.152493,391
SHAPE00002,46.1572,11.152332,392
SHAPE00002,46.157173,11.151649,393
SHAPE00002,46.15723,11.151577,394
SHAPE00002,46.15728,11.151513,395
SHAPE00002,46.15802,11.151299,396
SHAPE00002,46.158253,11.151337,397
SHAPE00002,46.158695,11.151593,398
SHAPE00002,46.158875,11.151699,399
SHAPE00002,46.158905,11.151753,400
SHAPE00002,46.15895,11.151916,401
SHAPE00002,46.159027,11.151996,402
SHAPE00002,46.1591,11.151992,403
SHAPE00002,46.159195,11.151921,404
SHAPE00002,46.15939,11.15204,405
SHAPE00002,46.159454,11.152116,406
SHAPE00002,46.15951,11.152229,407
SHAPE00002,46.159676,11.152774,408
SHAPE00002,46.159454,11.151393,409
SHAPE00002,46.15938,11.151027,410
SHAPE00002,46.15935,11.150886,411
SHAPE00002,46.159286,11.150676,412
SHAPE00002,46.159134,11.150391,413
SHAPE00002,46.15852,11.149564,414
SHAPE00002,46.158436,11.149434,415
SHAPE00002,46.158386,11.149313,416
SHAPE00002,46.158188,11.148732,417
SHAPE00002,46.15817,11.1486,418
SHAPE00002,46.158165,11.148438,419
SHAPE00002,46.158226,11.147904,420
SHAPE00002,46.158226,11.147778,421
SHAPE00002,46.158203,11.147682,422
SHAPE00002,46.158146,11.147526,423
SHAPE00002,46.15806,11.147369,424
SHAPE00002,46.15781,11.146947,425
SHAPE00002,46.157578,11.146593,426
SHAPE00002,46.157146,11.145979,427
SHAPE00002,46.15703,11.145826,428
SHAPE00002,46.15696,11.145757,429
SHAPE00002,46.156494,11.145398,430
SHAPE00002,46.156242,11.14518,431
SHAPE00002,46.155743,11.144683,432
SHAPE00002,46.155315,11.144249,433
SHAPE00002,46.15526,11.144137,434
SHAPE00002,46.15521,11.143989,435
SHAPE00002,46.154713,11.141741,436
SHAPE00002,46.154655,11.141525,437
SHAPE00002,46.154583,11.141327,438
SHAPE00002,46.154514,11.141189,439
SHAPE00002,46.15445,11.141087,440
SHAPE00002,46.15438,11.141011,441
SHAPE00002,46.153732,11.140443,442
SHAPE00002,46.15367,11.140354,443
SHAPE00002,46.15363,11.140195,444
SHAPE00002,46.15357,11.139767,445
SHAPE00002,46.15356,11.139701,446
SHAPE00002,46.153557,11.139489,447
SHAPE00002,46.153576,11.139332,448
SHAPE00002,46.153618,11.13917,449
SHAPE00002,46.15385,11.138699,450
SHAPE00002,46.154102,11.138231,451
SHAPE00002,46.154133,11.138179,452
SHAPE00002,46.15415,11.138153,453
SHAPE00002,46.154163,11.138133,454
SHAPE00002,46.15425,11.137986,455
SHAPE00002,46.15436,11.137807,456
SHAPE00002,46.154495,11.137546,457
SHAPE00002,46.15452,11.137458,458
SHAPE00002,46.15453,11.137369,459
SHAPE00002,46.154526,11.137234,460
SHAPE00002,46.154522,11.137208,461
SHAPE00002,46.154522,11.137208,462
SHAPE00002,46.1545,11.137058,463
SHAPE00002,46.1544,11.136435,464
SHAPE00002,46.154358,11.136159,465
SHAPE00002,46.15428,11.135883,466
SHAPE00002,46.154118,11.135555,467
SHAPE00002,46.153362,11.134377,468
SHAPE00002,46.152615,11.132743,469
SHAPE00002,46.15254,11.132591,470
SHAPE00002,46.15246,11.132455,471
SHAPE00002,46.15195,11.131784,472
SHAPE00002,46.151867,11.131634,473
SHAPE00002,46.15154,11.130875,474
SHAPE00002,46.151497,11.130721,475
SHAPE00002,46.151466,11.130508,476
SHAPE00002,46.15143,11.129979,477
SHAPE00002,46.1514,11.129724,478
SHAPE00002,46.151352,11.129483,479
SHAPE00002,46.150764,11.127014,480
SHAPE00002,46.150692,11.126669,481
SHAPE00002,46.15053,11.12573,482
SHAPE00002,46.15053,11.12573,483
SHAPE00002,46.150414,11.125054,484
SHAPE00002,46.15023,11.123983,485
SHAPE00002,46.1502,11.12383,486
SHAPE00002,46.150158,11.123697,487
SHAPE00002,46.150097,11.123556,488
SHAPE00002,46.149902,11.123188,489
SHAPE00002,46.14969,11.122849,490
SHAPE00002,46.149525,11.122557,491
SHAPE00002,46.149456,11.122396,492
SHAPE00002,46.14938,11.122168,493
SHAPE00002,46.149105,11.121244,494
SHAPE00002,46.14908,11.121146,495
SHAPE00002,46.14888,11.120507,496
SHAPE00002,46.14883,11.120378,497
SHAPE00002,46.148743,11.120216,498
SHAPE00002,46.14864,11.120077,499
SHAPE00002,46.148544,11.119994,500
SHAPE00002,46.14804,11.119698,501
SHAPE00002,46.14787,11.119552,502
SHAPE00002,46.14694,11.118585,503
SHAPE00002,46.146828,11.118504,504
SHAPE00002,46.146717,11.118449,505
SHAPE00002,46.1455,11.118001,506
SHAPE00002,46.145363,11.117981,507
SHAPE00002,46.145256,11.11801,508
SHAPE00002,46.145184,11.118078,509
SHAPE00002,46.145123,11.118173,510
SHAPE00002,46.14508,11.118296,511
SHAPE00002,46.145077,11.118417,512
SHAPE00002,46.145107,11.118518,513
SHAPE00002,46.145157,11.118617,514
SHAPE00002,46.14523,11.118673,515
SHAPE00002,46.14533,11.118699,516
SHAPE00002,46.145527,11.118669,517
SHAPE00002,46.145588,11.118671,518
SHAPE00002,46.145626,11.11873,519
SHAPE00002,46.145634,11.118799,520
SHAPE00002,46.14561,11.118849,521
SHAPE00002,46.145573,11.118866,522
SHAPE00002,46.145176,11.118945,523
SHAPE00002,46.14508,11.11893,524
SHAPE00002,46.14388,11.118511,525
SHAPE00002,46.14388,11.118511,526
SHAPE00002,46.142918,11.118196,527
SHAPE00002,46.142586,11.117949,528
SHAPE00002,46.142326,11.117753,529
SHAPE00002,46.142235,11.117665,530
SHAPE00002,46.14208,11.117317,531
SHAPE00002,46.14195,11.117035,532
SHAPE00002,46.14169,11.116552,533
SHAPE00002,46.14168,11.116518,534
SHAPE00002,46.141678,11.116429,535
SHAPE00002,46.14169,11.116325,536
SHAPE00002,46.141758,11.116065,537
SHAPE00002,46.141853,11.115829,538
SHAPE00002,46.14192,11.115744,539
SHAPE00002,46.142258,11.115449,540
SHAPE00002,46.14236,11.115385,541
SHAPE00002,46.14249,11.115334,542
SHAPE00002,46.142765,11.115265,543
SHAPE00002,46.143044,11.115172,544
SHAPE00002,46.143353,11.114992,545
SHAPE00002,46.143433,11.114962,546
SHAPE00002,46.14371,11.114926,547
SHAPE00002,46.14378,11.114907,548
SHAPE00002,46.14382,11.11485,549
SHAPE00002,46.143845,11.114785,550
SHAPE00002,46.143837,11.1147,551
SHAPE00002,46.143803,11.114629,552
SHAPE00002,46.143764,11.114589,553
SHAPE00002,46.143715,11.114584,554
SHAPE00002,46.143642,11.114614,555
SHAPE00002,46.143486,11.114737,556
SHAPE00002,46.143356,11.11479,557
SHAPE00002,46.143005,11.114914,558
SHAPE00002,46.142735,11.114937,559
SHAPE00002,46.142227,11.114946,560
SHAPE00002,46.14183,11.114945,561
SHAPE00002,46.14134,11.115142,562
SHAPE00002,46.141033,11.115276,563
SHAPE00002,46.140762,11.115465,564
SHAPE00002,46.1407,11.115494,565
SHAPE00002,46.140625,11.115494,566
SHAPE00002,46.140594,11.115469,567
SHAPE00002,46.140564,11.115428,568
SHAPE00002,46.14054,11.115329,569
SHAPE00002,46.140556,11.115221,570
SHAPE00002,46.140594,11.115168,571
SHAPE00002,46.14064,11.115141,572
SHAPE00002,46.14078,11.115138,573
SHAPE00002,46.14099,11.115096,574
SHAPE00002,46.14144,11.114854,575
SHAPE00002,46.1416,11.114739,576
SHAPE00002,46.14187,11.114544,577
SHAPE00002,46.14195,11.114451,578
SHAPE00002,46.14195,11.114451,579
SHAPE00002,46.14198,11.114417,580
SHAPE00002,46.142906,11.112992,581
SHAPE00002,46.143097,11.112844,582
SHAPE00002,46.14329,11.112759,583
SHAPE00002,46.143456,11.112716,584
SHAPE00002,46.143585,11.112682,585
SHAPE00002,46.143627,11.112672,586
SHAPE00002,46.14379,11.112628,587
SHAPE00002,46.143883,11.112606,588
SHAPE00002,46.14392,11.112596,589
SHAPE00002,46.14392,11.112596,590
SHAPE00002,46.14422,11.112513,591
SHAPE00002,46.144276,11.112497,592
SHAPE00002,46.144497,11.112435,593
SHAPE00002,46.14472,11.11232,594
SHAPE00002,46.14483,11.112207,595
SHAPE00002,46.145,11.111928,596
SHAPE00002,46.145123,11.111653,597
SHAPE00002,46.145477,11.110877,598
SHAPE00002,46.14551,11.110735,599
SHAPE00002,46.145515,11.110604,600
SHAPE00002,46.14551,11.110475,601
SHAPE00002,46.145485,11.110345,602
SHAPE00002,46.145447,11.110239,603
SHAPE00002,46.14536,11.110096,604
SHAPE00002,46.145206,11.109963,605
SHAPE00002,46.14496,11.109797,606
SHAPE00002,46.144478,11.109472,607
SHAPE00002,46.14423,11.109321,608
SHAPE00002,46.143997,11.109091,609
SHAPE00002,46.14385,11.10893,610
SHAPE00002,46.14371,11.108719,611
SHAPE00002,46.143612,11.108509,612
SHAPE00002,46.1436,11.108468,613
SHAPE00002,46.14354,11.108292,614
SHAPE00002,46.14346,11.107885,615
SHAPE00002,46.143433,11.107656,616
SHAPE00002,46.143406,11.107471,617
SHAPE00002,46.143375,11.107271,618
SHAPE00002,46.143364,11.107212,619
SHAPE00002,46.143116,11.105732,620
SHAPE00002,46.143044,11.105475,621
SHAPE00002,46.142925,11.105242,622
SHAPE00002,46.142765,11.105051,623
SHAPE00002,46.142746,11.105031,624
SHAPE00002,46.142746,11.105031,625
SHAPE00002,46.142654,11.104939,626
SHAPE00002,46.14263,11.104918,627
SHAPE00002,46.142376,11.104678,628
SHAPE00002,46.14231,11.104561,629
SHAPE00002,46.14229,11.10452,630
SHAPE00002,46.14223,11.104426,631
SHAPE00002,46.142227,11.104384,632
SHAPE00002,46.142212,11.10434,633
SHAPE00002,46.1422,11.1043,634
SHAPE00002,46.14217,11.104279,635
SHAPE00002,46.142143,11.10427,636
SHAPE00002,46.142113,11.104271,637
SHAPE00002,46.142082,11.104284,638
SHAPE00002,46.14206,11.104304,639
SHAPE00002,46.142036,11.104328,640
SHAPE00002,46.142006,11.104366,641
SHAPE00002,46.141968,11.104403,642
SHAPE00002,46.14195,11.104422,643
SHAPE00002,46.14192,11.10444,644
SHAPE00002,46.14189,11.104452,645
SHAPE00002,46.141853,11.104466,646
SHAPE00002,46.14182,11.104478,647
SHAPE00002,46.14179,11.104499,648
SHAPE00002,46.141766,11.104531,649
SHAPE00002,46.141754,11.104567,650
SHAPE00002,46.141754,11.104598,651
SHAPE00002,46.141758,11.104658,652
SHAPE00002,46.14177,11.104697,653
SHAPE00002,46.141785,11.104731,654
SHAPE00002,46.141804,11.10476,655
SHAPE00002,46.14181,11.104856,656
SHAPE00002,46.14181,11.104939,657
SHAPE00002,46.1418,11.10507,658
SHAPE00002,46.141575,11.105628,659
SHAPE00002,46.14136,11.106147,660
SHAPE00002,46.14125,11.106438,661
SHAPE00002,46.141064,11.106894,662
SHAPE00002,46.141026,11.106977,663
SHAPE00002,46.140987,11.107063,664
SHAPE00002,46.140953,11.10714,665
SHAPE00002,46.140884,11.107278,666
SHAPE00002,46.140812,11.107411,667
SHAPE00002,46.1407,11.107591,668
SHAPE00002,46.140575,11.107749,669
SHAPE00002,46.140312,11.108015,670
SHAPE00002,46.139973,11.108248,671
SHAPE00002,46.13982,11.108335,672
SHAPE00002,46.1396,11.108462,673
SHAPE00002,46.139248,11.108622,674
SHAPE00002,46.138905,11.108781,675
SHAPE00002,46.138786,11.108837,676
SHAPE00002,46.138702,11.108876,677
SHAPE00002,46.138348,11.109036,678
SHAPE00002,46.1383,11.109058,679
SHAPE00002,46.138256,11.109079,680
SHAPE00002,46.138123,11.109044,681
SHAPE00002,46.138042,11.108987,682
SHAPE00002,46.138016,11.108955,683
SHAPE00002,46.137985,11.108937,684
SHAPE00002,46.13795,11.108934,685
SHAPE00002,46.137917,11.108948,686
SHAPE00002,46.13789,11.108975,687
SHAPE00002,46.13787,11.109015,688
SHAPE00002,46.137863,11.109057,689
SHAPE00002,46.13786,11.109101,690
SHAPE00002,46.13787,11.109141,691
SHAPE00002,46.13781,11.10923,692
SHAPE00002,46.137737,11.109324,693
SHAPE00002,46.137634,11.109385,694
SHAPE00002,46.13708,11.10966,695
SHAPE00002,46.13708,11.10966,696
SHAPE00002,46.13693,11.109735,697
SHAPE00002,46.13599,11.110202,698
SHAPE00002,46.135914,11.110237,699
SHAPE00002,46.135853,11.110266,700
SHAPE00002,46.134876,11.11075,701
SHAPE00002,46.134823,11.110775,702
SHAPE00002,46.134792,11.110787,703
SHAPE00002,46.13434,11.110912,704
SHAPE00002,46.134247,11.110938,705
SHAPE00002,46.13416,11.110944,706
SHAPE00002,46.134,11.110954,707
SHAPE00002,46.133717,11.110973,708
SHAPE00002,46.13305,11.110945,709
SHAPE00002,46.132824,11.110935,710
SHAPE00002,46.132248,11.110717,711
SHAPE00002,46.131355,11.110378,712
SHAPE00002,46.130882,11.110199,713
SHAPE00002,46.128967,11.109471,714
SHAPE00002,46.126717,11.108059,715
SHAPE00002,46.126045,11.107722,716
SHAPE00002,46.125954,11.107683,717
SHAPE00002,46.125954,11.107683,718
SHAPE00002,46.125763,11.107602,719
SHAPE00002,46.12566,11.107566,720
SHAPE00002,46.12267,11.106641,721
SHAPE00002,46.1211,11.106124,722
SHAPE00002,46.120354,11.105941,723
SHAPE00002,46.120354,11.105941,724
SHAPE00002,46.120304,11.105928,725
SHAPE00002,46.119946,11.105902,726
SHAPE00002,46.119568,11.105924,727
SHAPE00002,46.11913,11.105963,728
SHAPE00002,46.1187,11.10601,729
SHAPE00002,46.11857,11.106024,730
SHAPE00002,46.118458,11.10604,731
SHAPE00002,46.118202,11.106066,732
SHAPE00002,46.116627,11.106248,733
SHAPE00002,46.116524,11.106257,734
SHAPE00002,46.116447,11.106265,735
SHAPE00002,46.116314,11.106278,736
SHAPE00002,46.116264,11.106282,737
SHAPE00002,46.115597,11.106347,738
SHAPE00002,46.114822,11.106446,739
SHAPE00002,46.11454,11.10654,740
SHAPE00002,46.114468,11.106534,741
SHAPE00002,46.11438,11.10651,742
SHAPE00002,46.114326,11.106434,743
SHAPE00002,46.11425,11.106366,744
SHAPE00002,46.11419,11.106342,745
SHAPE00002,46.114124,11.106334,746
SHAPE00002,46.11404,11.106338,747
SHAPE00002,46.11396,11.106353,748
SHAPE00002,46.11389,11.106372,749
SHAPE00002,46.113827,11.106409,750
SHAPE00002,46.113773,11.106477,751
SHAPE00002,46.113724,11.106563,752
SHAPE00002,46.1137,11.106633,753
SHAPE00002,46.11369,11.106708,754
SHAPE00002,46.113644,11.106773,755
SHAPE00002,46.113583,11.106839,756
SHAPE00002,46.113117,11.107004,757
SHAPE00002,46.112526,11.107201,758
SHAPE00002,46.112125,11.10734,759
SHAPE00002,46.111725,11.10748,760
SHAPE00002,46.110424,11.107915,761
SHAPE00002,46.108387,11.108619,762
SHAPE00002,46.108387,11.108619,763
SHAPE00002,46.105457,11.109632,764
SHAPE00002,46.105343,11.109639,765
SHAPE00002,46.10527,11.10961,766
SHAPE00002,46.105213,11.109562,767
SHAPE00002,46.105186,11.109464,768
SHAPE00002,46.105194,11.109248,769
SHAPE00002,46.105083,11.109473,770
SHAPE00002,46.104984,11.109636,771
SHAPE00002,46.104813,11.109787,772
SHAPE00002,46.104618,11.10992,773
SHAPE00002,46.104427,11.109978,774
SHAPE00002,46.104156,11.110071,775
SHAPE00002,46.10321,11.110394,776
SHAPE00002,46.10315,11.110417,777
SHAPE00002,46.103065,11.110449,778
SHAPE00002,46.10268,11.110578,779
SHAPE00002,46.10268,11.110578,780
SHAPE00002,46.102295,11.110707,781
SHAPE00002,46.101624,11.110929,782
SHAPE00002,46.10103,11.111122,783
SHAPE00002,46.100807,11.111197,784
SHAPE00002,46.100723,11.111226,785
SHAPE00002,46.100086,11.111444,786
SHAPE00002,46.099426,11.11167,787
SHAPE00002,46.099365,11.111691,788
SHAPE00002,46.098648,11.111935,789
SHAPE00002,46.098576,11.111955,790
SHAPE00002,46.098347,11.112037,791
SHAPE00002,46.098152,11.112102,792
SHAPE00002,46.09769,11.112184,793
SHAPE00002,46.09755,11.112174,794
SHAPE00002,46.097385,11.112114,795
SHAPE00002,46.097244,11.112003,796
SHAPE00002,46.097122,11.111895,797
SHAPE00002,46.09694,11.111722,798
SHAPE00002,46.096745,11.111482,799
SHAPE00002,46.0965,11.111318,800
SHAPE00002,46.09625,11.111251,801
SHAPE00002,46.09599,11.111256,802
SHAPE00002,46.095795,11.111313,803
SHAPE00002,46.095715,11.111514,804
SHAPE00002,46.09562,11.111588,805
SHAPE00002,46.095493,11.111775,806
SHAPE00002,46.095432,11.111888,807
SHAPE00002,46.095325,11.112167,808
SHAPE00002,46.095222,11.112622,809
SHAPE00002,46.095123,11.112966,810
SHAPE00002,46.094917,11.113306,811
SHAPE00002,46.0947,11.113475,812
SHAPE00002,46.094402,11.113715,813
SHAPE00002,46.094387,11.113724,814
SHAPE00002,46.09374,11.114085,815
SHAPE00002,46.09306,11.114463,816
SHAPE00002,46.09301,11.114488,817
SHAPE00002,46.09295,11.114509,818
SHAPE00002,46.092922,11.114492,819
SHAPE00002,46.092896,11.114484,820
SHAPE00002,46.092846,11.11447,821
SHAPE00002,46.092773,11.114492,822
SHAPE00002,46.09272,11.114517,823
SHAPE00002,46.092674,11.114537,824
SHAPE00002,46.092648,11.114549,825
SHAPE00002,46.092587,11.114592,826
SHAPE00002,46.092514,11.114664,827
SHAPE00002,46.092464,11.114757,828
SHAPE00002,46.092438,11.114828,829
SHAPE00002,46.092365,11.114885,830
SHAPE00002,46.09223,11.114962,831
SHAPE00002,46.091927,11.115133,832
SHAPE00002,46.091877,11.115163,833
SHAPE00002,46.091816,11.115198,834
SHAPE00002,46.09145,11.11541,835
SHAPE00002,46.09145,11.11541,836
SHAPE00002,46.091236,11.115533,837
SHAPE00002,46.091057,11.115637,838
SHAPE00002,46.090607,11.115906,839
SHAPE00002,46.089905,11.116313,840
SHAPE00002,46.089825,11.11636,841
SHAPE00002,46.088703,11.11701,842
SHAPE00002,46.0883,11.117244,843
SHAPE00002,46.08821,11.117289,844
SHAPE00002,46.08802,11.117397,845
SHAPE00002,46.087135,11.117899,846
SHAPE00002,46.086246,11.118404,847
SHAPE00002,46.086014,11.118535,848
SHAPE00002,46.085903,11.118563,849
SHAPE00002,46.085823,11.118551,850
SHAPE00002,46.08569,11.118513,851
SHAPE00002,46.085617,11.118469,852
SHAPE00002,46.08556,11.118459,853
SHAPE00002,46.0855,11.118467,854
SHAPE00002,46.085445,11.118496,855
SHAPE00002,46.085396,11.118544,856
SHAPE00002,46.085354,11.118606,857
SHAPE00002,46.08533,11.118658,858
SHAPE00002,46.085316,11.118715,859
SHAPE00002,46.085278,11.118832,860
SHAPE00002,46.085224,11.118931,861
SHAPE00002,46.085155,11.119031,862
SHAPE00002,46.085056,11.119098,863
SHAPE00002,46.08502,11.119121,864
SHAPE00002,46.084946,11.119163,865
SHAPE00002,46.084507,11.119416,866
SHAPE00002,46.084343,11.119511,867
SHAPE00002,46.084324,11.119521,868
SHAPE00002,46.084084,11.11966,869
SHAPE00002,46.084026,11.119695,870
SHAPE00002,46.084026,11.119695,871
SHAPE00002,46.08401,11.119703,872
SHAPE00002,46.08393,11.119751,873
SHAPE00002,46.083603,11.120057,874
SHAPE00002,46.083454,11.120136,875
SHAPE00002,46.08342,11.120158,876
SHAPE00002,46.083153,11.120309,877
SHAPE00002,46.083107,11.120335,878
SHAPE00002,46.08302,11.120384,879
SHAPE00002,46.082905,11.120446,880
SHAPE00002,46.082844,11.120481,881
SHAPE00002,46.082493,11.120674,882
SHAPE00002,46.082428,11.120715,883
SHAPE00002,46.08162,11.12117,884
SHAPE00002,46.081554,11.121204,885
SHAPE00002,46.08106,11.121489,886
SHAPE00002,46.080845,11.12161,887
SHAPE00002,46.080444,11.121839,888
SHAPE00002,46.080265,11.121942,889
SHAPE00002,46.08016,11.122001,890
SHAPE00002,46.080116,11.122025,891
SHAPE00002,46.079838,11.122181,892
SHAPE00002,46.079746,11.122234,893
SHAPE00002,46.079403,11.122412,894
SHAPE00002,46.079197,11.122529,895
SHAPE00002,46.07917,11.122545,896
SHAPE00002,46.07877,11.122774,897
SHAPE00002,46.078613,11.122864,898
SHAPE00002,46.078533,11.122909,899
SHAPE00002,46.078423,11.122972,900
SHAPE00002,46.078102,11.12315,901
SHAPE00002,46.07764,11.123407,902
SHAPE00002,46.077263,11.123611,903
SHAPE00002,46.077217,11.123587,904
SHAPE00002,46.077114,11.123534,905
SHAPE00002,46.07708,11.123509,906
SHAPE00002,46.07683,11.123345,907
SHAPE00002,46.0765,11.123117,908
SHAPE00002,46.076447,11.123086,909
SHAPE00002,46.076145,11.122907,910
SHAPE00002,46.076023,11.122827,911
SHAPE00002,46.075813,11.122672,912
SHAPE00002,46.07578,11.122644,913
SHAPE00002,46.075745,11.12262,914
SHAPE00002,46.075577,11.122502,915
SHAPE00002,46.075554,11.122487,916
SHAPE00002,46.075436,11.122408,917
SHAPE00002,46.075436,11.122408,918
SHAPE00002,46.075127,11.122206,919
SHAPE00002,46.075092,11.122183,920
SHAPE00002,46.075066,11.122166,921
SHAPE00002,46.0748,11.121985,922
SHAPE00002,46.074673,11.121905,923
SHAPE00002,46.074604,11.121856,924
SHAPE00002,46.07395,11.12143,925
SHAPE00002,46.073627,11.121198,926
SHAPE00002,46.073563,11.121148,927
SHAPE00002,46.073547,11.121132,928
SHAPE00002,46.073524,11.121099,929
SHAPE00002,46.073513,11.121058,930
SHAPE00002,46.0735,11.12097,931
SHAPE00002,46.073498,11.120897,932
SHAPE00002,46.073494,11.120835,933
SHAPE00002,46.073475,11.12076,934
SHAPE00002,46.073444,11.120714,935
SHAPE00002,46.073395,11.120672,936
SHAPE00002,46.072792,11.120269,937
SHAPE00002,46.07276,11.120244,938
SHAPE00002,46.07269,11.120191,939
SHAPE00002,46.072582,11.120125,940
SHAPE00002,46.072582,11.120125,941
SHAPE00002,46.072475,11.120068,942
SHAPE00002,46.07237,11.120052,943
SHAPE00002,46.072235,11.120033,944
SHAPE00002,46.07195,11.119844,945
SHAPE00002,46.071877,11.119789,946
SHAPE00002,46.071507,11.119497,947
SHAPE00002,46.071457,11.119494,948
SHAPE00002,46.07112,11.119544,949
SHAPE00002,46.07101,11.119562,950
SHAPE00002,46.07065,11.119629,951
SHAPE00002,46.070553,11.119548,952
SHAPE00002,46.070503,11.119469,953
SHAPE00002,46.070457,11.119332,954
SHAPE00002,46.070248,11.118614,955
SHAPE00003,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE00003,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE00003,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE00003,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE00003,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE00003,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE00003,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE00003,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE00003,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE00003,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE00003,46.20748,11.127262,11
SHAPE00003,46.20758,11.125243,12
SHAPE00003,46.20762,11.124196,13
SHAPE00003,46.2077,11.122579,14
SHAPE00003,46.207798,11.120478,15
SHAPE00003,46.20783,11.120053,16
SHAPE00003,46.207848,11.119597,17
SHAPE00003,46.207905,11.118434,18
SHAPE00003,46.20795,11.11747,19
SHAPE00003,46.208057,11.115602,20
SHAPE00003,46.20815,11.113963,21
SHAPE00003,46.20821,11.113846,22
SHAPE00003,46.208195,11.113772,23
SHAPE00003,46.20816,11.113454,24
SHAPE00003,46.20817,11.113414,25
SHAPE00003,46.208176,11.113372,26
SHAPE00003,46.208168,11.11333,27
SHAPE00003,46.208187,11.11302,28
SHAPE00003,46.20821,11.112359,29
SHAPE00003,46.208218,11.11226,30
SHAPE00003,46.208225,11.112072,31
SHAPE00003,46.208305,11.110439,32
SHAPE00003,46.20835,11.109496,33
SHAPE00003,46.208355,11.109439,34
SHAPE00003,46.20839,11.108623,35
SHAPE00003,46.208397,11.108532,36
SHAPE00003,46.20843,11.107385,37
SHAPE00003,46.208473,11.106497,38
SHAPE00003,46.208508,11.105861,39
SHAPE00003,46.20861,11.103826,40
SHAPE00003,46.208614,11.10374,41
SHAPE00003,46.20868,11.102564,42
SHAPE00003,46.208694,11.102124,43
SHAPE00003,46.208714,11.101545,44
SHAPE00003,46.208664,11.101194,45
SHAPE00003,46.208706,11.101159,46
SHAPE00003,46.208744,11.101106,47
SHAPE00003,46.208763,11.101038,48
SHAPE00003,46.208767,11.100963,49
SHAPE00003,46.208755,11.100889,50
SHAPE00003,46.20873,11.100826,51
SHAPE00003,46.208687,11.10078,52
SHAPE00003,46.20874,11.100603,53
SHAPE00003,46.20877,11.100079,54
SHAPE00003,46.20879,11.099564,55
SHAPE00003,46.2091,11.099377,56
SHAPE00003,46.209175,11.099339,57
SHAPE00003,46.2093,11.099228,58
SHAPE00003,46.20952,11.098997,59
SHAPE00003,46.20956,11.098946,60
SHAPE00003,46.209644,11.098836,61
SHAPE00003,46.20981,11.098625,62
SHAPE00003,46.20999,11.098352,63
SHAPE00003,46.210155,11.09818,64
SHAPE00003,46.210205,11.098136,65
SHAPE00003,46.210297,11.098075,66
SHAPE00003,46.210266,11.097969,67
SHAPE00003,46.209938,11.09666,68
SHAPE00003,46.210087,11.096541,69
SHAPE00003,46.210365,11.096332,70
SHAPE00003,46.210526,11.096109,71
SHAPE00003,46.210693,11.095865,72
SHAPE00003,46.210896,11.09557,73
SHAPE00003,46.211224,11.095074,74
SHAPE00003,46.211376,11.094922,75
SHAPE00003,46.21156,11.09482,76
SHAPE00003,46.211624,11.09477,77
SHAPE00003,46.21157,11.094526,78
SHAPE00003,46.21166,11.094357,79
SHAPE00003,46.211823,11.094151,80
SHAPE00003,46.211857,11.094105,81
SHAPE00003,46.212082,11.093802,82
SHAPE00003,46.2121,11.093776,83
SHAPE00003,46.212486,11.093256,84
SHAPE00003,46.212704,11.093617,85
SHAPE00003,46.212887,11.093887,86
SHAPE00003,46.212906,11.093917,87
SHAPE00003,46.21333,11.093384,88
SHAPE00003,46.213356,11.093357,89
SHAPE00003,46.213364,11.093349,90
SHAPE00003,46.213364,11.093349,91
SHAPE00003,46.213562,11.093161,92
SHAPE00003,46.213757,11.092965,93
SHAPE00003,46.214085,11.092553,94
SHAPE00003,46.214397,11.092156,95
SHAPE00003,46.214497,11.092035,96
SHAPE00003,46.21425,11.091661,97
SHAPE00003,46.214237,11.091647,98
SHAPE00003,46.214157,11.091526,99
SHAPE00003,46.214027,11.091331,100
SHAPE00003,46.21401,11.091302,101
SHAPE00003,46.213974,11.091249,102
SHAPE00003,46.21372,11.090863,103
SHAPE00003,46.213657,11.090768,104
SHAPE00003,46.213566,11.090631,105
SHAPE00003,46.213497,11.090527,106
SHAPE00003,46.21364,11.090376,107
SHAPE00003,46.213737,11.090273,108
SHAPE00003,46.21409,11.089958,109
SHAPE00003,46.214127,11.089924,110
SHAPE00003,46.214172,11.089888,111
SHAPE00003,46.21428,11.089789,112
SHAPE00003,46.214466,11.089626,113
SHAPE00003,46.214874,11.089226,114
SHAPE00003,46.21494,11.089156,115
SHAPE00003,46.215244,11.088838,116
SHAPE00003,46.215523,11.088563,117
SHAPE00003,46.215862,11.088228,118
SHAPE00003,46.215984,11.088097,119
SHAPE00003,46.216072,11.088003,120
SHAPE00003,46.216106,11.087963,121
SHAPE00003,46.21625,11.087809,122
SHAPE00003,46.216312,11.087742,123
SHAPE00003,46.21654,11.087496,124
SHAPE00003,46.21667,11.087355,125
SHAPE00003,46.216713,11.08731,126
SHAPE00003,46.216858,11.087158,127
SHAPE00003,46.216858,11.087158,128
SHAPE00003,46.217037,11.086967,129
SHAPE00003,46.217476,11.086535,130
SHAPE00003,46.217697,11.086322,131
SHAPE00003,46.218277,11.085729,132
SHAPE00003,46.21834,11.085662,133
SHAPE00003,46.21843,11.085588,134
SHAPE00003,46.21872,11.085305,135
SHAPE00003,46.21916,11.084941,136
SHAPE00003,46.219456,11.084737,137
SHAPE00003,46.219776,11.084528,138
SHAPE00003,46.219913,11.084432,139
SHAPE00003,46.22,11.084373,140
SHAPE00003,46.22041,11.084103,141
SHAPE00003,46.220833,11.083819,142
SHAPE00003,46.22135,11.083506,143
SHAPE00003,46.2227,11.082926,144
SHAPE00003,46.22288,11.08285,145
SHAPE00003,46.22305,11.082778,146
SHAPE00003,46.22302,11.082692,147
SHAPE00003,46.223003,11.082614,148
SHAPE00003,46.223026,11.082431,149
SHAPE00003,46.223186,11.08163,150
SHAPE00003,46.223244,11.081407,151
SHAPE00003,46.223312,11.081232,152
SHAPE00003,46.223396,11.081045,153
SHAPE00003,46.22345,11.080936,154
SHAPE00003,46.22359,11.080811,155
SHAPE00003,46.223667,11.080779,156
SHAPE00003,46.223705,11.080777,157
SHAPE00003,46.223793,11.08079,158
SHAPE00003,46.22381,11.080824,159
SHAPE00003,46.22384,11.080869,160
SHAPE00003,46.22388,11.080897,161
SHAPE00003,46.223923,11.080907,162
SHAPE00003,46.22397,11.080896,163
SHAPE00003,46.22401,11.080868,164
SHAPE00003,46.22404,11.080822,165
SHAPE00003,46.224064,11.080765,166
SHAPE00003,46.22407,11.0807,167
SHAPE00003,46.224064,11.080636,168
SHAPE00003,46.224056,11.080603,169
SHAPE00003,46.224102,11.080502,170
SHAPE00003,46.224163,11.080364,171
SHAPE00003,46.224426,11.080229,172
SHAPE00003,46.22466,11.080106,173
SHAPE00003,46.224773,11.079991,174
SHAPE00003,46.224857,11.079852,175
SHAPE00003,46.224934,11.079608,176
SHAPE00003,46.22495,11.079348,177
SHAPE00003,46.224934,11.078666,178
SHAPE00003,46.22489,11.077275,179
SHAPE00003,46.22491,11.077189,180
SHAPE00003,46.224968,11.077044,181
SHAPE00003,46.225018,11.076962,182
SHAPE00003,46.22511,11.076846,183
SHAPE00003,46.225544,11.076408,184
SHAPE00003,46.22581,11.076151,185
SHAPE00003,46.22584,11.076005,186
SHAPE00003,46.22582,11.075876,187
SHAPE00003,46.225777,11.075825,188
SHAPE00003,46.22573,11.07579,189
SHAPE00003,46.225616,11.07579,190
SHAPE00003,46.224915,11.07626,191
SHAPE00003,46.22459,11.076477,192
SHAPE00003,46.224476,11.07658,193
SHAPE00003,46.224377,11.076735,194
SHAPE00003,46.2243,11.076949,195
SHAPE00003,46.22422,11.077679,196
SHAPE00003,46.224167,11.07821,197
SHAPE00003,46.224136,11.078364,198
SHAPE00003,46.224083,11.078451,199
SHAPE00003,46.224022,11.078511,200
SHAPE00003,46.223946,11.078537,201
SHAPE00003,46.22384,11.078504,202
SHAPE00003,46.223778,11.078432,203
SHAPE00003,46.223736,11.07834,204
SHAPE00003,46.223717,11.078254,205
SHAPE00003,46.22371,11.078074,206
SHAPE00003,46.223747,11.077086,207
SHAPE00003,46.22379,11.076606,208
SHAPE00003,46.223907,11.076297,209
SHAPE00003,46.224003,11.076095,210
SHAPE00003,46.224125,11.075903,211
SHAPE00003,46.224384,11.075518,212
SHAPE00003,46.224476,11.075397,213
SHAPE00003,46.224606,11.075234,214
SHAPE00003,46.224716,11.075083,215
SHAPE00003,46.224827,11.07495,216
SHAPE00003,46.225063,11.074608,217
SHAPE00003,46.225155,11.07449,218
SHAPE00003,46.225235,11.074343,219
SHAPE00003,46.225254,11.074183,220
SHAPE00003,46.225254,11.074012,221
SHAPE00003,46.225227,11.073839,222
SHAPE00003,46.225166,11.073707,223
SHAPE00003,46.225094,11.073608,224
SHAPE00003,46.224873,11.073447,225
SHAPE00003,46.224766,11.073369,226
SHAPE00003,46.2246,11.073252,227
SHAPE00003,46.22437,11.073035,228
SHAPE00003,46.224102,11.072709,229
SHAPE00003,46.224014,11.072572,230
SHAPE00003,46.22394,11.072503,231
SHAPE00003,46.223675,11.072058,232
SHAPE00003,46.22327,11.071526,233
SHAPE00003,46.223175,11.071474,234
SHAPE00003,46.22313,11.0715,235
SHAPE00003,46.2231,11.07156,236
SHAPE00003,46.22307,11.071706,237
SHAPE00003,46.22308,11.071852,238
SHAPE00003,46.22314,11.071972,239
SHAPE00003,46.22345,11.072341,240
SHAPE00003,46.223614,11.072727,241
SHAPE00003,46.223732,11.073384,242
SHAPE00003,46.223774,11.07362,243
SHAPE00003,46.223824,11.073989,244
SHAPE00003,46.22384,11.074195,245
SHAPE00003,46.223824,11.074358,246
SHAPE00003,46.22378,11.07453,247
SHAPE00003,46.223717,11.074684,248
SHAPE00003,46.223637,11.074796,249
SHAPE00003,46.222992,11.075431,250
SHAPE00003,46.222885,11.075482,251
SHAPE00003,46.22277,11.075568,252
SHAPE00003,46.222473,11.075706,253
SHAPE00003,46.222366,11.075774,254
SHAPE00003,46.22228,11.07586,255
SHAPE00003,46.222157,11.076015,256
SHAPE00003,46.22209,11.075964,257
SHAPE00003,46.221996,11.075893,258
SHAPE00003,46.221783,11.075758,259
SHAPE00003,46.221493,11.075597,260
SHAPE00003,46.2212,11.075439,261
SHAPE00003,46.220905,11.075261,262
SHAPE00003,46.22065,11.075013,263
SHAPE00003,46.220524,11.074775,264
SHAPE00003,46.22039,11.074452,265
SHAPE00003,46.22029,11.074345,266
SHAPE00003,46.220154,11.074306,267
SHAPE00003,46.220047,11.074301,268
SHAPE00003,46.219936,11.074392,269
SHAPE00003,46.21987,11.074629,270
SHAPE00003,46.219864,11.075026,271
SHAPE00003,46.21983,11.0753,272
SHAPE00003,46.21977,11.0754,273
SHAPE00003,46.21962,11.075502,274
SHAPE00003,46.2195,11.075615,275
SHAPE00003,46.219383,11.075857,276
SHAPE00003,46.219322,11.076237,277
SHAPE00003,46.219223,11.076502,278
SHAPE00003,46.21907,11.076685,279
SHAPE00003,46.21894,11.077003,280
SHAPE00003,46.218735,11.077535,281
SHAPE00003,46.218666,11.077724,282
SHAPE00003,46.218475,11.077901,283
SHAPE00003,46.218468,11.077767,284
SHAPE00003,46.21845,11.077361,285
SHAPE00003,46.21845,11.077182,286
SHAPE00003,46.218437,11.076658,287
SHAPE00003,46.218384,11.075989,288
SHAPE00003,46.218395,11.075053,289
SHAPE00003,46.218452,11.074367,290
SHAPE00003,46.21849,11.074221,291
SHAPE00003,46.218548,11.073714,292
SHAPE00003,46.21856,11.073388,293
SHAPE00003,46.21865,11.07265,294
SHAPE00003,46.218693,11.072513,295
SHAPE00003,46.21876,11.072358,296
SHAPE00003,46.219006,11.071955,297
SHAPE00003,46.21906,11.071792,298
SHAPE00003,46.219048,11.071706,299
SHAPE00003,46.219013,11.071629,300
SHAPE00003,46.218983,11.071594,301
SHAPE00003,46.21893,11.071594,302
SHAPE00003,46.218834,11.071663,303
SHAPE00003,46.21842,11.072161,304
SHAPE00003,46.218075,11.072684,305
SHAPE00003,46.217884,11.072942,306
SHAPE00003,46.21765,11.073311,307
SHAPE00003,46.217564,11.073483,308
SHAPE00003,46.217476,11.073594,309
SHAPE00003,46.217083,11.074315,310
SHAPE00003,46.217022,11.07447,311
SHAPE00003,46.216953,11.074598,312
SHAPE00003,46.216774,11.07507,313
SHAPE00003,46.216633,11.075603,314
SHAPE00003,46.21651,11.075877,315
SHAPE00003,46.216415,11.075989,316
SHAPE00003,46.216347,11.076118,317
SHAPE00003,46.216015,11.076564,318
SHAPE00003,46.215843,11.076827,319
SHAPE00003,46.215626,11.077156,320
SHAPE00003,46.215515,11.077302,321
SHAPE00003,46.21541,11.077422,322
SHAPE00003,46.215324,11.077439,323
SHAPE00003,46.215252,11.077388,324
SHAPE00003,46.215218,11.077336,325
SHAPE00003,46.21521,11.077199,326
SHAPE00003,46.21545,11.076615,327
SHAPE00003,46.215546,11.076195,328
SHAPE00003,46.215694,11.075336,329
SHAPE00003,46.215816,11.074821,330
SHAPE00003,46.21592,11.074521,331
SHAPE00003,46.21604,11.074298,332
SHAPE00003,46.216125,11.074075,333
SHAPE00003,46.216114,11.073955,334
SHAPE00003,46.21607,11.073869,335
SHAPE00003,46.21596,11.073869,336
SHAPE00003,46.2159,11.073955,337
SHAPE00003,46.21543,11.074813,338
SHAPE00003,46.215347,11.074985,339
SHAPE00003,46.21512,11.075654,340
SHAPE00003,46.215076,11.075817,341
SHAPE00003,46.21495,11.076126,342
SHAPE00003,46.21476,11.076375,343
SHAPE00003,46.214333,11.076821,344
SHAPE00003,46.214165,11.077027,345
SHAPE00003,46.214046,11.077328,346
SHAPE00003,46.213852,11.078272,347
SHAPE00003,46.213856,11.078813,348
SHAPE00003,46.213917,11.079439,349
SHAPE00003,46.213993,11.080023,350
SHAPE00003,46.214043,11.080546,351
SHAPE00003,46.214035,11.080735,352
SHAPE00003,46.21396,11.081061,353
SHAPE00003,46.213886,11.081199,354
SHAPE00003,46.213722,11.081388,355
SHAPE00003,46.213642,11.081508,356
SHAPE00003,46.21347,11.081679,357
SHAPE00003,46.213375,11.081765,358
SHAPE00003,46.21305,11.08198,359
SHAPE00003,46.212563,11.082237,360
SHAPE00003,46.212296,11.082293,361
SHAPE00003,46.211716,11.082447,362
SHAPE00003,46.21109,11.082589,363
SHAPE00003,46.21031,11.082778,364
SHAPE00003,46.209633,11.082915,365
SHAPE00003,46.20916,11.08289,366
SHAPE00003,46.20797,11.08289,367
SHAPE00003,46.207607,11.082829,368
SHAPE00003,46.207508,11.082752,369
SHAPE00003,46.207424,11.082658,370
SHAPE00003,46.207287,11.0824,371
SHAPE00003,46.207207,11.082108,372
SHAPE00003,46.207085,11.081817,373
SHAPE00003,46.206833,11.081422,374
SHAPE00003,46.20673,11.081319,375
SHAPE00003,46.206497,11.081182,376
SHAPE00003,46.20628,11.081139,377
SHAPE00003,46.206165,11.081139,378
SHAPE00003,46.205643,11.081267,379
SHAPE00003,46.205418,11.081285,380
SHAPE00003,46.20493,11.081405,381
SHAPE00003,46.204212,11.081739,382
SHAPE00003,46.204117,11.081765,383
SHAPE00003,46.202892,11.082006,384
SHAPE00003,46.20222,11.082108,385
SHAPE00003,46.201645,11.082014,386
SHAPE00003,46.201176,11.081885,387
SHAPE00003,46.200043,11.081731,388
SHAPE00003,46.19983,11.081748,389
SHAPE00003,46.199577,11.081817,390
SHAPE00003,46.19953,11.081845,391
SHAPE00003,46.199276,11.082006,392
SHAPE00003,46.198883,11.082435,393
SHAPE00003,46.198727,11.08262,394
SHAPE00003,46.19857,11.082751,395
SHAPE00003,46.198437,11.08281,396
SHAPE00003,46.198273,11.08285,397
SHAPE00003,46.198036,11.082793,398
SHAPE00003,46.197884,11.082681,399
SHAPE00003,46.197723,11.082498,400
SHAPE00003,46.197487,11.082101,401
SHAPE00003,46.197163,11.081592,402
SHAPE00003,46.196995,11.081341,403
SHAPE00003,46.19685,11.081126,404
SHAPE00003,46.196655,11.080978,405
SHAPE00003,46.19647,11.080927,406
SHAPE00003,46.19625,11.08091,407
SHAPE00003,46.195637,11.080918,408
SHAPE00003,46.195133,11.080875,409
SHAPE00003,46.194057,11.080626,410
SHAPE00003,46.193798,11.080605,411
SHAPE00003,46.193436,11.080558,412
SHAPE00003,46.19315,11.08055,413
SHAPE00003,46.192883,11.080523,414
SHAPE00003,46.192265,11.080439,415
SHAPE00003,46.19202,11.080379,416
SHAPE00003,46.191895,11.080354,417
SHAPE00003,46.19145,11.080165,418
SHAPE00003,46.190918,11.079864,419
SHAPE00003,46.19045,11.079494,420
SHAPE00003,46.19033,11.079402,421
SHAPE00003,46.190186,11.079299,422
SHAPE00003,46.189976,11.079144,423
SHAPE00003,46.189777,11.078997,424
SHAPE00003,46.189545,11.078756,425
SHAPE00003,46.18928,11.07838,426
SHAPE00003,46.189186,11.07822,427
SHAPE00003,46.188995,11.077881,428
SHAPE00003,46.188835,11.077603,429
SHAPE00003,46.18853,11.07706,430
SHAPE00003,46.18837,11.076785,431
SHAPE00003,46.188103,11.076322,432
SHAPE00003,46.187874,11.075901,433
SHAPE00003,46.187756,11.075698,434
SHAPE00003,46.187523,11.075292,435
SHAPE00003,46.187443,11.075143,436
SHAPE00003,46.187263,11.074822,437
SHAPE00003,46.187153,11.074677,438
SHAPE00003,46.187057,11.074555,439
SHAPE00003,46.18691,11.074435,440
SHAPE00003,46.18683,11.074369,441
SHAPE00003,46.186687,11.074257,442
SHAPE00003,46.186638,11.074215,443
SHAPE00003,46.18651,11.074104,444
SHAPE00003,46.18627,11.073885,445
SHAPE00003,46.186188,11.073801,446
SHAPE00003,46.186005,11.073667,447
SHAPE00003,46.185814,11.073555,448
SHAPE00003,46.18554,11.073409,449
SHAPE00003,46.18546,11.073374,450
SHAPE00003,46.185184,11.073255,451
SHAPE00003,46.18494,11.073166,452
SHAPE00003,46.184696,11.07305,453
SHAPE00003,46.18447,11.072928,454
SHAPE00003,46.183826,11.072529,455
SHAPE00003,46.183826,11.072529,456
SHAPE00003,46.18371,11.072456,457
SHAPE00003,46.183285,11.072333,458
SHAPE00003,46.183044,11.072265,459
SHAPE00003,46.1829,11.072225,460
SHAPE00003,46.182693,11.07215,461
SHAPE00003,46.18261,11.072103,462
SHAPE00003,46.182438,11.071984,463
SHAPE00003,46.182236,11.071764,464
SHAPE00003,46.182068,11.071577,465
SHAPE00003,46.181885,11.071362,466
SHAPE00003,46.181736,11.071327,467
SHAPE00003,46.181572,11.071313,468
SHAPE00003,46.18147,11.071431,469
SHAPE00003,46.181374,11.071521,470
SHAPE00003,46.181232,11.071602,471
SHAPE00003,46.180973,11.071671,472
SHAPE00003,46.1809,11.071688,473
SHAPE00003,46.1809,11.071688,474
SHAPE00003,46.180862,11.071695,475
SHAPE00003,46.18076,11.071722,476
SHAPE00003,46.18065,11.07171,477
SHAPE00003,46.18058,11.071697,478
SHAPE00003,46.180386,11.071647,479
SHAPE00003,46.179703,11.071485,480
SHAPE00003,46.17961,11.071435,481
SHAPE00003,46.179558,11.071341,482
SHAPE00003,46.179462,11.070963,483
SHAPE00003,46.179447,11.07092,484
SHAPE00003,46.179436,11.070878,485
SHAPE00003,46.17933,11.070673,486
SHAPE00003,46.179047,11.070292,487
SHAPE00003,46.179016,11.070249,488
SHAPE00003,46.178947,11.070158,489
SHAPE00003,46.178947,11.070158,490
SHAPE00003,46.178894,11.07009,491
SHAPE00003,46.17884,11.070018,492
SHAPE00003,46.178715,11.069879,493
SHAPE00003,46.178524,11.069663,494
SHAPE00003,46.1784,11.069522,495
SHAPE00003,46.17832,11.069441,496
SHAPE00003,46.17801,11.069239,497
SHAPE00003,46.177784,11.069187,498
SHAPE00003,46.177708,11.069167,499
SHAPE00003,46.17758,11.069146,500
SHAPE00003,46.17758,11.069146,501
SHAPE00003,46.177536,11.069139,502
SHAPE00003,46.177326,11.069134,503
SHAPE00003,46.176834,11.069155,504
SHAPE00003,46.176487,11.069208,505
SHAPE00003,46.17631,11.069234,506
SHAPE00003,46.176216,11.069192,507
SHAPE00003,46.175976,11.069011,508
SHAPE00003,46.17583,11.068901,509
SHAPE00003,46.175545,11.068695,510
SHAPE00003,46.175426,11.068616,511
SHAPE00003,46.175426,11.068616,512
SHAPE00003,46.175346,11.068561,513
SHAPE00003,46.17529,11.068491,514
SHAPE00003,46.175232,11.068391,515
SHAPE00003,46.175068,11.067938,516
SHAPE00003,46.174973,11.06763,517
SHAPE00003,46.17492,11.067389,518
SHAPE00003,46.1749,11.067261,519
SHAPE00003,46.174946,11.067104,520
SHAPE00003,46.174927,11.066883,521
SHAPE00003,46.17491,11.066537,522
SHAPE00003,46.1749,11.066259,523
SHAPE00003,46.17497,11.065946,524
SHAPE00003,46.17507,11.065838,525
SHAPE00003,46.17524,11.065792,526
SHAPE00003,46.175377,11.065774,527
SHAPE00003,46.17546,11.065666,528
SHAPE00003,46.17555,11.065454,529
SHAPE00003,46.175613,11.06526,530
SHAPE00003,46.175583,11.065132,531
SHAPE00003,46.17554,11.06509,532
SHAPE00003,46.175514,11.065065,533
SHAPE00003,46.175514,11.065065,534
SHAPE00003,46.175503,11.065056,535
SHAPE00003,46.17529,11.064955,536
SHAPE00003,46.175217,11.064826,537
SHAPE00003,46.175156,11.064489,538
SHAPE00003,46.17511,11.063979,539
SHAPE00003,46.175167,11.063341,540
SHAPE00003,46.17524,11.062568,541
SHAPE00003,46.175213,11.062026,542
SHAPE00003,46.175243,11.061379,543
SHAPE00003,46.17524,11.061016,544
SHAPE00003,46.17544,11.059149,545
SHAPE00003,46.175472,11.058938,546
SHAPE00003,46.175472,11.058938,547
SHAPE00003,46.175514,11.058668,548
SHAPE00003,46.175556,11.058398,549
SHAPE00003,46.17558,11.058248,550
SHAPE00003,46.17564,11.057784,551
SHAPE00003,46.17569,11.057115,552
SHAPE00003,46.175808,11.056059,553
SHAPE00003,46.175903,11.055741,554
SHAPE00003,46.17603,11.055398,555
SHAPE00003,46.176277,11.054854,556
SHAPE00003,46.17641,11.054544,557
SHAPE00003,46.176483,11.054442,558
SHAPE00003,46.17659,11.054187,559
SHAPE00003,46.17664,11.054046,560
SHAPE00003,46.17673,11.053787,561
SHAPE00003,46.176785,11.053624,562
SHAPE00003,46.176792,11.053555,563
SHAPE00003,46.176807,11.053435,564
SHAPE00003,46.1768,11.053285,565
SHAPE00003,46.176743,11.053135,566
SHAPE00003,46.17665,11.053026,567
SHAPE00003,46.17656,11.052969,568
SHAPE00003,46.17641,11.052938,569
SHAPE00003,46.175957,11.052877,570
SHAPE00003,46.17587,11.052826,571
SHAPE00003,46.175816,11.052749,572
SHAPE00003,46.175777,11.052654,573
SHAPE00003,46.175755,11.052551,574
SHAPE00003,46.175766,11.052457,575
SHAPE00003,46.175793,11.05232,576
SHAPE00003,46.175793,11.05232,577
SHAPE00003,46.175907,11.051763,578
SHAPE00003,46.175915,11.051378,579
SHAPE00003,46.175926,11.051109,580
SHAPE00003,46.17601,11.050749,581
SHAPE00003,46.17605,11.050621,582
SHAPE00003,46.176132,11.050429,583
SHAPE00003,46.17622,11.050265,584
SHAPE00003,46.17636,11.050054,585
SHAPE00003,46.17657,11.049769,586
SHAPE00003,46.176666,11.049563,587
SHAPE00003,46.17669,11.049486,588
SHAPE00003,46.176723,11.049315,589
SHAPE00003,46.17673,11.04897,590
SHAPE00003,46.17673,11.048624,591
SHAPE00003,46.176746,11.048335,592
SHAPE00003,46.176792,11.048034,593
SHAPE00003,46.176918,11.047625,594
SHAPE00003,46.17703,11.047317,595
SHAPE00003,46.177135,11.047029,596
SHAPE00003,46.177177,11.046947,597
SHAPE00003,46.177364,11.046835,598
SHAPE00003,46.177467,11.04678,599
SHAPE00003,46.177704,11.046466,600
SHAPE00003,46.17785,11.046258,601
SHAPE00003,46.178226,11.045984,602
SHAPE00003,46.178505,11.045358,603
SHAPE00003,46.17875,11.044972,604
SHAPE00003,46.178806,11.044796,605
SHAPE00003,46.17882,11.044666,606
SHAPE00003,46.178806,11.04447,607
SHAPE00003,46.1788,11.044302,608
SHAPE00003,46.178787,11.043984,609
SHAPE00003,46.178806,11.043522,610
SHAPE00003,46.178844,11.043069,611
SHAPE00003,46.178894,11.042664,612
SHAPE00003,46.17898,11.042269,613
SHAPE00003,46.1791,11.041943,614
SHAPE00003,46.17917,11.041794,615
SHAPE00003,46.17927,11.041541,616
SHAPE00003,46.179302,11.041386,617
SHAPE00003,46.179287,11.04129,618
SHAPE00003,46.179226,11.041162,619
SHAPE00003,46.17916,11.041119,620
SHAPE00003,46.17881,11.040998,621
SHAPE00003,46.178535,11.040767,622
SHAPE00003,46.178425,11.040662,623
SHAPE00003,46.17834,11.040582,624
SHAPE00003,46.17826,11.040452,625
SHAPE00003,46.17821,11.040299,626
SHAPE00003,46.178192,11.040166,627
SHAPE00003,46.178207,11.039994,628
SHAPE00003,46.178272,11.039803,629
SHAPE00003,46.17845,11.039531,630
SHAPE00003,46.17863,11.039333,631
SHAPE00003,46.178722,11.039213,632
SHAPE00003,46.17877,11.039059,633
SHAPE00003,46.178776,11.038921,634
SHAPE00003,46.178715,11.038329,635
SHAPE00003,46.17866,11.038183,636
SHAPE00003,46.178627,11.0379,637
SHAPE00003,46.178555,11.037685,638
SHAPE00003,46.17849,11.037316,639
SHAPE00003,46.178314,11.037038,640
SHAPE00003,46.178257,11.03687,641
SHAPE00003,46.17821,11.036677,642
SHAPE00003,46.178185,11.036518,643
SHAPE00003,46.17818,11.036364,644
SHAPE00003,46.178204,11.035746,645
SHAPE00003,46.17816,11.035608,646
SHAPE00003,46.17798,11.035171,647
SHAPE00003,46.177822,11.034681,648
SHAPE00003,46.177776,11.034458,649
SHAPE00003,46.177704,11.034286,650
SHAPE00003,46.17754,11.034029,651
SHAPE00003,46.177486,11.033892,652
SHAPE00003,46.177372,11.033729,653
SHAPE00003,46.177246,11.033445,654
SHAPE00003,46.177097,11.033188,655
SHAPE00003,46.176975,11.032836,656
SHAPE00003,46.176853,11.032415,657
SHAPE00003,46.176777,11.032021,658
SHAPE00003,46.176754,11.031488,659
SHAPE00003,46.1767,11.031197,660
SHAPE00003,46.176582,11.030948,661
SHAPE00003,46.17645,11.03075,662
SHAPE00003,46.17636,11.030338,663
SHAPE00003,46.17632,11.030244,664
SHAPE00003,46.17619,11.029978,665
SHAPE00003,46.17613,11.029901,666
SHAPE00003,46.176052,11.029858,667
SHAPE00003,46.175858,11.029815,668
SHAPE00003,46.175617,11.029832,669
SHAPE00003,46.17538,11.029892,670
SHAPE00003,46.17516,11.029909,671
SHAPE00003,46.174953,11.029855,672
SHAPE00003,46.17478,11.029772,673
SHAPE00003,46.174686,11.029647,674
SHAPE00003,46.17457,11.029481,675
SHAPE00003,46.17447,11.029265,676
SHAPE00003,46.174408,11.028948,677
SHAPE00003,46.174393,11.028656,678
SHAPE00003,46.17441,11.028313,679
SHAPE00003,46.1744,11.028175,680
SHAPE00003,46.174274,11.0276,681
SHAPE00003,46.17426,11.027446,682
SHAPE00003,46.174305,11.026888,683
SHAPE00003,46.174313,11.026545,684
SHAPE00003,46.174286,11.026237,685
SHAPE00003,46.174217,11.025962,686
SHAPE00003,46.17405,11.025631,687
SHAPE00003,46.172184,11.022704,688
SHAPE00003,46.172,11.022466,689
SHAPE00003,46.171707,11.022249,690
SHAPE00003,46.17158,11.022116,691
SHAPE00003,46.171436,11.021816,692
SHAPE00003,46.17126,11.021503,693
SHAPE00003,46.171127,11.02125,694
SHAPE00003,46.17078,11.02057,695
SHAPE00003,46.1706,11.020227,696
SHAPE00003,46.170532,11.020073,697
SHAPE00003,46.170174,11.019601,698
SHAPE00003,46.169823,11.019309,699
SHAPE00003,46.169468,11.019052,700
SHAPE00003,46.169224,11.018734,701
SHAPE00003,46.169147,11.018562,702
SHAPE00003,46.16911,11.018442,703
SHAPE00003,46.16908,11.01827,704
SHAPE00003,46.169075,11.018116,705
SHAPE00003,46.16914,11.01779,706
SHAPE00003,46.169212,11.017584,707
SHAPE00003,46.16935,11.017412,708
SHAPE00003,46.169456,11.017326,709
SHAPE00003,46.169823,11.016979,710
SHAPE00003,46.169823,11.016979,711
SHAPE00003,46.169857,11.016948,712
SHAPE00003,46.169903,11.016905,713
SHAPE00003,46.170097,11.016686,714
SHAPE00003,46.170414,11.016329,715
SHAPE00003,46.17061,11.016022,716
SHAPE00003,46.170746,11.015689,717
SHAPE00003,46.170837,11.015336,718
SHAPE00003,46.170868,11.015143,719
SHAPE00003,46.171,11.014281,720
SHAPE00003,46.17119,11.013183,721
SHAPE00003,46.17127,11.012629,722
SHAPE00003,46.171272,11.01238,723
SHAPE00003,46.171227,11.012153,724
SHAPE00003,46.171112,11.011883,725
SHAPE00003,46.170914,11.011648,726
SHAPE00003,46.17058,11.011343,727
SHAPE00003,46.169815,11.010599,728
SHAPE00003,46.1689,11.009493,729
SHAPE00003,46.16866,11.009195,730
SHAPE00003,46.168243,11.008638,731
SHAPE00003,46.168068,11.008447,732
SHAPE00003,46.168045,11.008348,733
SHAPE00003,46.168045,11.008348,734
SHAPE00003,46.168068,11.008447,735
SHAPE00003,46.167915,11.008337,736
SHAPE00003,46.167675,11.008187,737
SHAPE00003,46.167374,11.008076,738
SHAPE00003,46.1673,11.00805,739
SHAPE00003,46.166676,11.00782,740
SHAPE00003,46.165928,11.007546,741
SHAPE00003,46.16588,11.007527,742
SHAPE00003,46.165436,11.007366,743
SHAPE00003,46.165436,11.007366,744
SHAPE00003,46.16505,11.007224,745
SHAPE00003,46.16488,11.007137,746
SHAPE00003,46.16474,11.007026,747
SHAPE00003,46.164642,11.006941,748
SHAPE00003,46.164623,11.006924,749
SHAPE00003,46.164543,11.006857,750
SHAPE00003,46.164356,11.006615,751
SHAPE00003,46.164135,11.006228,752
SHAPE00003,46.16401,11.005834,753
SHAPE00003,46.16397,11.005486,754
SHAPE00003,46.163994,11.005185,755
SHAPE00003,46.16403,11.004992,756
SHAPE00003,46.16407,11.004785,757
SHAPE00003,46.164154,11.00433,758
SHAPE00003,46.164177,11.004112,759
SHAPE00003,46.164177,11.003948,760
SHAPE00003,46.164146,11.003694,761
SHAPE00003,46.164135,11.003636,762
SHAPE00003,46.16453,11.003141,763
SHAPE00003,46.16456,11.003097,764
SHAPE00003,46.16461,11.003152,765
SHAPE00003,46.16463,11.003166,766
SHAPE00003,46.16479,11.003302,767
SHAPE00003,46.164913,11.003323,768
SHAPE00003,46.165073,11.003288,769
SHAPE00003,46.165165,11.003269,770
SHAPE00003,46.16524,11.003252,771
SHAPE00003,46.16549,11.003199,772
SHAPE00003,46.16565,11.003156,773
SHAPE00003,46.165718,11.003144,774
SHAPE00003,46.1658,11.003131,775
SHAPE00003,46.165867,11.003117,776
SHAPE00003,46.166073,11.003201,777
SHAPE00003,46.166336,11.003385,778
SHAPE00003,46.166603,11.00359,779
SHAPE00003,46.1671,11.003982,780
SHAPE00003,46.167797,11.004679,781
SHAPE00003,46.16785,11.004733,782
SHAPE00003,46.168365,11.005241,783
SHAPE00003,46.16841,11.005283,784
SHAPE00003,46.16845,11.005321,785
SHAPE00003,46.16845,11.005321,786
SHAPE00003,46.16841,11.005283,787
SHAPE00003,46.168365,11.005241,788
SHAPE00003,46.16785,11.004733,789
SHAPE00003,46.167797,11.004679,790
SHAPE00003,46.1671,11.003982,791
SHAPE00003,46.166603,11.00359,792
SHAPE00003,46.166336,11.003385,793
SHAPE00003,46.166073,11.003201,794
SHAPE00003,46.165867,11.003117,795
SHAPE00003,46.1658,11.003131,796
SHAPE00003,46.165718,11.003144,797
SHAPE00003,46.16565,11.003156,798
SHAPE00003,46.16549,11.003199,799
SHAPE00003,46.16524,11.003252,800
SHAPE00003,46.165165,11.003269,801
SHAPE00003,46.165073,11.003288,802
SHAPE00003,46.164913,11.003323,803
SHAPE00003,46.16479,11.003302,804
SHAPE00003,46.16463,11.003166,805
SHAPE00003,46.16461,11.003152,806
SHAPE00003,46.16456,11.003097,807
SHAPE00003,46.16436,11.00286,808
SHAPE00003,46.164192,11.002655,809
SHAPE00003,46.164024,11.002411,810
SHAPE00003,46.163994,11.002353,811
SHAPE00003,46.163937,11.002248,812
SHAPE00003,46.16389,11.002148,813
SHAPE00003,46.1637,11.001671,814
SHAPE00003,46.163612,11.00145,815
SHAPE00003,46.163437,11.000988,816
SHAPE00003,46.163307,11.000731,817
SHAPE00003,46.16317,11.000524,818
SHAPE00003,46.16302,11.000363,819
SHAPE00003,46.16289,11.000258,820
SHAPE00003,46.162693,11.000134,821
SHAPE00003,46.162506,11.000023,822
SHAPE00003,46.16239,10.999956,823
SHAPE00003,46.162148,10.999761,824
SHAPE00003,46.161907,10.999517,825
SHAPE00003,46.161705,10.999249,826
SHAPE00003,46.16154,10.998973,827
SHAPE00003,46.16132,10.998498,828
SHAPE00003,46.161137,10.998036,829
SHAPE00003,46.16107,10.997903,830
SHAPE00003,46.160988,10.997749,831
SHAPE00003,46.160835,10.997539,832
SHAPE00003,46.16062,10.997345,833
SHAPE00003,46.159832,10.996845,834
SHAPE00003,46.159428,10.99659,835
SHAPE00003,46.159203,10.996471,836
SHAPE00003,46.159126,10.996446,837
SHAPE00003,46.159,10.996406,838
SHAPE00003,46.158497,10.996345,839
SHAPE00003,46.15822,10.996264,840
SHAPE00003,46.157875,10.99606,841
SHAPE00003,46.157684,10.995982,842
SHAPE00003,46.157265,10.995863,843
SHAPE00003,46.157093,10.995777,844
SHAPE00003,46.156914,10.99561,845
SHAPE00003,46.156803,10.995454,846
SHAPE00003,46.156727,10.995296,847
SHAPE00003,46.156654,10.995026,848
SHAPE00003,46.15657,10.994555,849
SHAPE00003,46.156345,10.99344,850
SHAPE00003,46.156223,10.993049,851
SHAPE00003,46.15601,10.992601,852
SHAPE00003,46.155624,10.991885,853
SHAPE00003,46.15551,10.991638,854
SHAPE00003,46.15543,10.991368,855
SHAPE00003,46.155357,10.990962,856
SHAPE00003,46.155273,10.990484,857
SHAPE00003,46.155212,10.99021,858
SHAPE00003,46.154976,10.989518,859
SHAPE00003,46.15477,10.988984,860
SHAPE00003,46.154655,10.988768,861
SHAPE00003,46.154537,10.988595,862
SHAPE00003,46.154415,10.98848,863
SHAPE00003,46.15403,10.988244,864
SHAPE00003,46.153835,10.98807,865
SHAPE00003,46.15351,10.987662,866
SHAPE00003,46.153316,10.98736,867
SHAPE00003,46.152805,10.986274,868
SHAPE00003,46.15268,10.985908,869
SHAPE00003,46.15259,10.985433,870
SHAPE00003,46.15251,10.984863,871
SHAPE00003,46.152508,10.984644,872
SHAPE00003,46.152554,10.984432,873
SHAPE00003,46.15281,10.983981,874
SHAPE00003,46.152878,10.983724,875
SHAPE00003,46.152878,10.98349,876
SHAPE00003,46.15285,10.983222,877
SHAPE00003,46.152782,10.982927,878
SHAPE00003,46.152676,10.982692,879
SHAPE00003,46.15252,10.982453,880
SHAPE00003,46.15202,10.981873,881
SHAPE00003,46.151913,10.981709,882
SHAPE00003,46.151024,10.980247,883
SHAPE00003,46.151024,10.980247,884
SHAPE00003,46.15096,10.980139,885
SHAPE00003,46.15098,10.980093,886
SHAPE00003,46.150993,10.980039,887
SHAPE00003,46.150997,10.979982,888
SHAPE00003,46.15098,10.979928,889
SHAPE00003,46.15096,10.979881,890
SHAPE00003,46.15093,10.979848,891
SHAPE00003,46.150894,10.979831,892
SHAPE00003,46.150852,10.97983,893
SHAPE00003,46.150818,10.979846,894
SHAPE00003,46.150784,10.979877,895
SHAPE00003,46.15044,10.979331,896
SHAPE00003,46.150047,10.978683,897
SHAPE00003,46.1497,10.978136,898
SHAPE00003,46.149456,10.977828,899
SHAPE00003,46.149094,10.977444,900
SHAPE00003,46.148895,10.977267,901
SHAPE00003,46.1487,10.977117,902
SHAPE00003,46.14851,10.977026,903
SHAPE00003,46.14771,10.976509,904
SHAPE00003,46.147655,10.976468,905
SHAPE00003,46.147495,10.976354,906
SHAPE00003,46.14691,10.975667,907
SHAPE00003,46.145943,10.974709,908
SHAPE00003,46.14578,10.974475,909
SHAPE00003,46.14571,10.974335,910
SHAPE00003,46.14565,10.974162,911
SHAPE00003,46.145615,10.973974,912
SHAPE00003,46.1456,10.973819,913
SHAPE00003,46.145596,10.97366,914
SHAPE00003,46.145615,10.973487,915
SHAPE00003,46.14565,10.973322,916
SHAPE00003,46.145714,10.973157,917
SHAPE00003,46.145996,10.972606,918
SHAPE00003,46.14606,10.972418,919
SHAPE00003,46.146088,10.972301,920
SHAPE00003,46.146095,10.972124,921
SHAPE00003,46.146088,10.971954,922
SHAPE00003,46.14607,10.971822,923
SHAPE00003,46.146027,10.971706,924
SHAPE00003,46.14595,10.97155,925
SHAPE00003,46.145737,10.971232,926
SHAPE00003,46.14571,10.971198,927
SHAPE00003,46.14571,10.971198,928
SHAPE00003,46.14539,10.97077,929
SHAPE00003,46.144665,10.969699,930
SHAPE00003,46.144238,10.969064,931
SHAPE00003,46.14412,10.968904,932
SHAPE00003,46.14402,10.968747,933
SHAPE00003,46.14394,10.968585,934
SHAPE00003,46.14389,10.968408,935
SHAPE00003,46.14387,10.968259,936
SHAPE00003,46.14386,10.967995,937
SHAPE00003,46.143867,10.967905,938
SHAPE00003,46.143887,10.967735,939
SHAPE00003,46.144062,10.966595,940
SHAPE00003,46.14411,10.966264,941
SHAPE00003,46.14413,10.966113,942
SHAPE00003,46.14413,10.966113,943
SHAPE00003,46.14415,10.96598,944
SHAPE00003,46.1442,10.965749,945
SHAPE00003,46.14422,10.965625,946
SHAPE00003,46.14425,10.965451,947
SHAPE00003,46.144253,10.96532,948
SHAPE00003,46.1442,10.965148,949
SHAPE00003,46.144184,10.96508,950
SHAPE00003,46.144154,10.964992,951
SHAPE00003,46.144104,10.964874,952
SHAPE00003,46.144054,10.964783,953
SHAPE00003,46.143986,10.964694,954
SHAPE00003,46.1439,10.964609,955
SHAPE00003,46.143784,10.964531,956
SHAPE00003,46.14364,10.96447,957
SHAPE00003,46.143307,10.964388,958
SHAPE00003,46.143288,10.964379,959
SHAPE00003,46.143143,10.964277,960
SHAPE00003,46.143078,10.964184,961
SHAPE00003,46.143024,10.964064,962
SHAPE00003,46.142826,10.963375,963
SHAPE00003,46.14274,10.963078,964
SHAPE00003,46.142582,10.962534,965
SHAPE00003,46.142567,10.962487,966
SHAPE00003,46.142517,10.962525,967
SHAPE00003,46.1425,10.962566,968
SHAPE00003,46.142506,10.962633,969
SHAPE00003,46.14255,10.962801,970
SHAPE00003,46.14255,10.962801,971
SHAPE00003,46.14263,10.963116,972
SHAPE00003,46.14266,10.963213,973
SHAPE00003,46.142693,10.963409,974
SHAPE00003,46.14275,10.964008,975
SHAPE00003,46.14278,10.964414,976
SHAPE00003,46.1428,10.964562,977
SHAPE00003,46.142815,10.964705,978
SHAPE00003,46.14283,10.964844,979
SHAPE00003,46.14289,10.965047,980
SHAPE00003,46.142902,10.965096,981
SHAPE00003,46.1429,10.96514,982
SHAPE00003,46.14287,10.965292,983
SHAPE00003,46.142807,10.96562,984
SHAPE00003,46.14279,10.965714,985
SHAPE00003,46.14279,10.965976,986
SHAPE00003,46.142727,10.966241,987
SHAPE00003,46.142685,10.966293,988
SHAPE00003,46.142586,10.966464,989
SHAPE00003,46.142548,10.966496,990
SHAPE00003,46.142464,10.966483,991
SHAPE00003,46.142406,10.966475,992
SHAPE00003,46.14231,10.966472,993
SHAPE00003,46.14227,10.966474,994
SHAPE00003,46.142212,10.966493,995
SHAPE00003,46.14218,10.966508,996
SHAPE00003,46.141975,10.966795,997
SHAPE00003,46.14193,10.966846,998
SHAPE00003,46.141846,10.966912,999
SHAPE00003,46.141773,10.966938,1000
SHAPE00003,46.141716,10.966903,1001
SHAPE00003,46.14168,10.966813,1002
SHAPE00003,46.141617,10.966472,1003
SHAPE00003,46.141575,10.966212,1004
SHAPE00003,46.141563,10.96605,1005
SHAPE00003,46.14157,10.965887,1006
SHAPE00003,46.14161,10.965663,1007
SHAPE00003,46.141674,10.96544,1008
SHAPE00003,46.141678,10.965361,1009
SHAPE00003,46.14171,10.965319,1010
SHAPE00003,46.141766,10.965204,1011
SHAPE00003,46.142227,10.964108,1012
SHAPE00003,46.142227,10.964108,1013
SHAPE00003,46.141766,10.965204,1014
SHAPE00003,46.14171,10.965319,1015
SHAPE00003,46.141678,10.965361,1016
SHAPE00003,46.141598,10.965435,1017
SHAPE00003,46.141605,10.965138,1018
SHAPE00003,46.14159,10.964952,1019
SHAPE00003,46.141544,10.964761,1020
SHAPE00003,46.14148,10.964628,1021
SHAPE00003,46.141273,10.964383,1022
SHAPE00003,46.14115,10.964248,1023
SHAPE00003,46.141113,10.964203,1024
SHAPE00003,46.140976,10.964057,1025
SHAPE00003,46.14091,10.963984,1026
SHAPE00003,46.140835,10.963873,1027
SHAPE00004,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE00004,45.758892,10.996408,2
SHAPE00004,45.75878,10.996486,3
SHAPE00004,45.75817,10.996035,4
SHAPE00004,45.758076,10.995968,5
SHAPE00004,45.75798,10.99593,6
SHAPE00004,45.757866,10.995955,7
SHAPE00004,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE00004,45.75772,10.996119,9
SHAPE00004,45.75762,10.996305,10
SHAPE00004,45.757526,10.996506,11
SHAPE00004,45.756397,10.998874,12
SHAPE00004,45.75449,10.997613,13
SHAPE00004,45.754166,10.997386,14
SHAPE00004,45.754166,10.997386,15
SHAPE00004,45.75369,10.997049,16
SHAPE00004,45.753517,10.99695,17
SHAPE00004,45.753384,10.996853,18
SHAPE00004,45.753006,10.99653,19
SHAPE00004,45.752804,10.996352,20
SHAPE00004,45.75259,10.996162,21
SHAPE00004,45.750225,10.994042,22
SHAPE00004,45.74997,10.993731,23
SHAPE00004,45.749657,10.993253,24
SHAPE00004,45.74943,10.992907,25
SHAPE00004,45.74924,10.992573,26
SHAPE00004,45.749004,10.99192,27
SHAPE00004,45.748875,10.991622,28
SHAPE00004,45.748577,10.991132,29
SHAPE00004,45.74842,10.990945,30
SHAPE00004,45.748337,10.99088,31
SHAPE00004,45.747986,10.990726,32
SHAPE00004,45.747784,10.990583,33
SHAPE00004,45.74761,10.990352,34
SHAPE00004,45.74741,10.990051,35
SHAPE00004,45.74717,10.989569,36
SHAPE00004,45.74706,10.989261,37
SHAPE00004,45.746937,10.988868,38
SHAPE00004,45.74686,10.988688,39
SHAPE00004,45.746784,10.988511,40
SHAPE00004,45.746677,10.988354,41
SHAPE00004,45.74651,10.988189,42
SHAPE00004,45.74528,10.986876,43
SHAPE00004,45.744503,10.985674,44
SHAPE00004,45.744118,10.985014,45
SHAPE00004,45.743748,10.983377,46
SHAPE00004,45.743347,10.982068,47
SHAPE00004,45.74299,10.981104,48
SHAPE00004,45.7428,10.980692,49
SHAPE00004,45.7428,10.980692,50
SHAPE00004,45.74272,10.980519,51
SHAPE00004,45.74239,10.98,52
SHAPE00004,45.74133,10.978378,53
SHAPE00004,45.741093,10.977903,54
SHAPE00004,45.740997,10.977677,55
SHAPE00004,45.740826,10.977283,56
SHAPE00004,45.740826,10.977283,57
SHAPE00004,45.74064,10.976851,58
SHAPE00004,45.740395,10.976281,59
SHAPE00004,45.74004,10.975529,60
SHAPE00004,45.739586,10.974651,61
SHAPE00004,45.739353,10.973726,62
SHAPE00004,45.738476,10.972,63
SHAPE00004,45.7376,10.970563,64
SHAPE00004,45.73735,10.970029,65
SHAPE00004,45.737232,10.969456,66
SHAPE00004,45.736805,10.965487,67
SHAPE00004,45.736446,10.963873,68
SHAPE00004,45.73607,10.962654,69
SHAPE00004,45.736053,10.962449,70
SHAPE00004,45.735245,10.959633,71
SHAPE00004,45.735134,10.959313,72
SHAPE00004,45.735096,10.959203,73
SHAPE00004,45.735096,10.959203,74
SHAPE00004,45.73468,10.957994,75
SHAPE00004,45.73435,10.957419,76
SHAPE00004,45.7343,10.957369,77
SHAPE00004,45.734318,10.957325,78
SHAPE00005,45.760452,11.172764,1
SHAPE00005,45.760567,11.172511,2
SHAPE00005,45.760708,11.172263,3
SHAPE00005,45.760902,11.172062,4
SHAPE00005,45.761036,11.17196,5
SHAPE00005,45.761738,11.171752,6
SHAPE00005,45.76197,11.171586,7
SHAPE00005,45.76217,11.171371,8
SHAPE00005,45.762547,11.17092,9
SHAPE00005,45.7628,11.170365,10
SHAPE00005,45.76302,11.16971,11
SHAPE00005,45.763065,11.169573,12
SHAPE00005,45.76308,11.16938,13
SHAPE00005,45.763035,11.169058,14
SHAPE00005,45.763042,11.168797,15
SHAPE00005,45.76308,11.168597,16
SHAPE00005,45.763252,11.168329,17
SHAPE00005,45.763374,11.168116,18
SHAPE00005,45.76351,11.167971,19
SHAPE00005,45.763584,11.167833,20
SHAPE00005,45.763607,11.167721,21
SHAPE00005,45.76361,11.167524,22
SHAPE00005,45.763584,11.167145,23
SHAPE00005,45.763546,11.16689,24
SHAPE00005,45.76321,11.165028,25
SHAPE00005,45.762905,11.163748,26
SHAPE00005,45.762672,11.162812,27
SHAPE00005,45.762486,11.161867,28
SHAPE00005,45.762486,11.161867,29
SHAPE00005,45.762337,11.161119,30
SHAPE00005,45.76229,11.160901,31
SHAPE00005,45.761906,11.16014,32
SHAPE00005,45.761875,11.159875,33
SHAPE00005,45.76189,11.159674,34
SHAPE00005,45.761948,11.159527,35
SHAPE00005,45.762035,11.15941,36
SHAPE00005,45.762207,11.159292,37
SHAPE00005,45.762333,11.159137,38
SHAPE00005,45.762474,11.158905,39
SHAPE00005,45.762794,11.158326,40
SHAPE00005,45.762917,11.158201,41
SHAPE00005,45.763054,11.158099,42
SHAPE00005,45.763424,11.15804,43
SHAPE00005,45.763542,11.15795,44
SHAPE00005,45.763615,11.157842,45
SHAPE00005,45.763756,11.1575,46
SHAPE00005,45.763905,11.157268,47
SHAPE00005,45.764027,11.157173,48
SHAPE00005,45.76416,11.157146,49
SHAPE00005,45.76437,11.157208,50
SHAPE00005,45.764866,11.15749,51
SHAPE00005,45.765022,11.157538,52
SHAPE00005,45.76509,11.157497,53
SHAPE00005,45.76515,11.157464,54
SHAPE00005,45.765255,11.157363,55
SHAPE00005,45.765327,11.157162,56
SHAPE00005,45.765305,11.156965,57
SHAPE00005,45.765217,11.156825,58
SHAPE00005,45.765053,11.156734,59
SHAPE00005,45.765038,11.156676,60
SHAPE00005,45.76504,11.15654,61
SHAPE00005,45.765095,11.156407,62
SHAPE00005,45.765594,11.155807,63
SHAPE00005,45.766064,11.155332,64
SHAPE00005,45.766285,11.155244,65
SHAPE00005,45.766586,11.155211,66
SHAPE00005,45.76684,11.155269,67
SHAPE00005,45.76697,11.155337,68
SHAPE00005,45.767147,11.155466,69
SHAPE00005,45.767193,11.155695,70
SHAPE00005,45.767185,11.15591,71
SHAPE00005,45.767105,11.156106,72
SHAPE00005,45.766705,11.157257,73
SHAPE00005,45.76667,11.157593,74
SHAPE00005,45.7667,11.157779,75
SHAPE00005,45.766785,11.157948,76
SHAPE00005,45.766865,11.15805,77
SHAPE00005,45.767,11.158118,78
SHAPE00005,45.76714,11.15811,79
SHAPE00005,45.767494,11.158017,80
SHAPE00005,45.767887,11.157912,81
SHAPE00005,45.7683,11.157845,82
SHAPE00005,45.76891,11.157742,83
SHAPE00005,45.769108,11.157585,84
SHAPE00005,45.769257,11.15745,85
SHAPE00005,45.769394,11.157416,86
SHAPE00005,45.769524,11.15752,87
SHAPE00005,45.769703,11.157723,88
SHAPE00005,45.76984,11.157837,89
SHAPE00005,45.769924,11.157855,90
SHAPE00005,45.770107,11.157834,91
SHAPE00005,45.770206,11.157768,92
SHAPE00005,45.770485,11.157483,93
SHAPE00005,45.770813,11.157019,94
SHAPE00005,45.771034,11.15689,95
SHAPE00005,45.771187,11.156889,96
SHAPE00005,45.771683,11.157086,97
SHAPE00005,45.771973,11.157139,98
SHAPE00005,45.77224,11.157132,99
SHAPE00005,45.773136,11.157292,100
SHAPE00005,45.773342,11.157411,101
SHAPE00005,45.773487,11.157495,102
SHAPE00005,45.773598,11.157485,103
SHAPE00005,45.773693,11.157424,104
SHAPE00005,45.77381,11.157284,105
SHAPE00005,45.773937,11.157123,106
SHAPE00005,45.77399,11.156996,107
SHAPE00005,45.774036,11.156893,108
SHAPE00005,45.77405,11.156549,109
SHAPE00005,45.773987,11.156376,110
SHAPE00005,45.77393,11.156137,111
SHAPE00005,45.77385,11.155887,112
SHAPE00005,45.773705,11.155468,113
SHAPE00005,45.773663,11.155339,114
SHAPE00005,45.77358,11.155238,115
SHAPE00005,45.77333,11.15513,116
SHAPE00005,45.773254,11.15508,117
SHAPE00005,45.77319,11.154981,118
SHAPE00005,45.772655,11.154061,119
SHAPE00005,45.771797,11.152969,120
SHAPE00005,45.77161,11.152765,121
SHAPE00005,45.771286,11.152517,122
SHAPE00005,45.77118,11.152459,123
SHAPE00005,45.77093,11.152182,124
SHAPE00005,45.770794,11.152072,125
SHAPE00005,45.77068,11.151979,126
SHAPE00005,45.770546,11.151958,127
SHAPE00005,45.77045,11.151855,128
SHAPE00005,45.770374,11.151786,129
SHAPE00005,45.77032,11.151443,130
SHAPE00005,45.770306,11.15135,131
SHAPE00005,45.770252,11.15126,132
SHAPE00005,45.77019,11.151232,133
SHAPE00005,45.76996,11.151157,134
SHAPE00005,45.769848,11.151081,135
SHAPE00005,45.76975,11.150997,136
SHAPE00005,45.76937,11.150311,137
SHAPE00005,45.769176,11.149785,138
SHAPE00005,45.769012,11.149631,139
SHAPE00005,45.76882,11.149556,140
SHAPE00005,45.768505,11.149529,141
SHAPE00005,45.768402,11.149519,142
SHAPE00005,45.768326,11.149413,143
SHAPE00005,45.768322,11.149316,144
SHAPE00005,45.768368,11.149187,145
SHAPE00005,45.76855,11.148786,146
SHAPE00005,45.76861,11.148613,147
SHAPE00005,45.768635,11.148393,148
SHAPE00005,45.768627,11.148234,149
SHAPE00005,45.768566,11.148102,150
SHAPE00005,45.768444,11.147955,151
SHAPE00005,45.76828,11.14785,152
SHAPE00005,45.767826,11.147634,153
SHAPE00005,45.767628,11.147491,154
SHAPE00005,45.76754,11.147396,155
SHAPE00005,45.767483,11.147227,156
SHAPE00005,45.767384,11.146877,157
SHAPE00005,45.767338,11.146632,158
SHAPE00005,45.767338,11.146224,159
SHAPE00005,45.767345,11.145608,160
SHAPE00005,45.76735,11.145285,161
SHAPE00005,45.767384,11.1451,162
SHAPE00005,45.76748,11.144914,163
SHAPE00005,45.7677,11.144664,164
SHAPE00005,45.76795,11.144334,165
SHAPE00005,45.76802,11.144207,166
SHAPE00005,45.768047,11.144086,167
SHAPE00005,45.768017,11.143798,168
SHAPE00005,45.768,11.143598,169
SHAPE00005,45.768032,11.143448,170
SHAPE00005,45.768093,11.143332,171
SHAPE00005,45.768394,11.142905,172
SHAPE00005,45.76844,11.142767,173
SHAPE00005,45.768566,11.142192,174
SHAPE00005,45.76858,11.141973,175
SHAPE00005,45.76859,11.141648,176
SHAPE00005,45.768597,11.141503,177
SHAPE00005,45.768627,11.141344,178
SHAPE00005,45.76897,11.140361,179
SHAPE00005,45.76905,11.140229,180
SHAPE00005,45.769176,11.140174,181
SHAPE00005,45.76931,11.14018,182
SHAPE00005,45.769413,11.140259,183
SHAPE00005,45.769768,11.140576,184
SHAPE00005,45.769936,11.14063,185
SHAPE00005,45.77,11.140514,186
SHAPE00005,45.770027,11.140347,187
SHAPE00005,45.769997,11.140035,188
SHAPE00005,45.769985,11.139225,189
SHAPE00005,45.770042,11.138865,190
SHAPE00005,45.7701,11.138462,191
SHAPE00005,45.770138,11.138244,192
SHAPE00005,45.77018,11.138068,193
SHAPE00005,45.77026,11.137925,194
SHAPE00005,45.770855,11.137196,195
SHAPE00005,45.771084,11.136992,196
SHAPE00005,45.771362,11.136828,197
SHAPE00005,45.771458,11.136727,198
SHAPE00005,45.771507,11.136609,199
SHAPE00005,45.771557,11.136367,200
SHAPE00005,45.771572,11.13568,201
SHAPE00005,45.771572,11.13568,202
SHAPE00005,45.771576,11.135603,203
SHAPE00005,45.771538,11.134848,204
SHAPE00005,45.771526,11.134501,205
SHAPE00005,45.771557,11.134383,206
SHAPE00005,45.77163,11.134295,207
SHAPE00005,45.77181,11.134205,208
SHAPE00005,45.771946,11.134159,209
SHAPE00005,45.77208,11.134136,210
SHAPE00005,45.772297,11.134159,211
SHAPE00005,45.772503,11.134152,212
SHAPE00005,45.77286,11.134014,213
SHAPE00005,45.772984,11.133926,214
SHAPE00005,45.773106,11.13383,215
SHAPE00005,45.773384,11.133508,216
SHAPE00005,45.7735,11.133302,217
SHAPE00005,45.77354,11.133102,218
SHAPE00005,45.77355,11.133035,219
SHAPE00005,45.773567,11.132861,220
SHAPE00005,45.77353,11.132598,221
SHAPE00005,45.77342,11.132281,222
SHAPE00005,45.773293,11.131997,223
SHAPE00005,45.7732,11.131618,224
SHAPE00005,45.77312,11.131296,225
SHAPE00005,45.77312,11.131296,226
SHAPE00005,45.77308,11.131127,227
SHAPE00005,45.7728,11.130263,228
SHAPE00005,45.772724,11.129988,229
SHAPE00005,45.77271,11.129707,230
SHAPE00005,45.77276,11.129522,231
SHAPE00005,45.77291,11.129303,232
SHAPE00005,45.773067,11.129194,233
SHAPE00005,45.773357,11.129142,234
SHAPE00005,45.773724,11.129056,235
SHAPE00005,45.7739,11.128934,236
SHAPE00005,45.77404,11.128765,237
SHAPE00005,45.774242,11.128437,238
SHAPE00005,45.774338,11.128286,239
SHAPE00005,45.774628,11.128043,240
SHAPE00005,45.77473,11.12794,241
SHAPE00005,45.774796,11.127837,242
SHAPE00005,45.77491,11.127531,243
SHAPE00005,45.775665,11.125618,244
SHAPE00005,45.77592,11.12519,245
SHAPE00005,45.77616,11.124815,246
SHAPE00005,45.776283,11.124553,247
SHAPE00005,45.776394,11.124189,248
SHAPE00005,45.776478,11.123991,249
SHAPE00005,45.776882,11.123566,250
SHAPE00005,45.776905,11.123534,251
SHAPE00005,45.777008,11.123396,252
SHAPE00005,45.777042,11.123335,253
SHAPE00005,45.777042,11.123335,254
SHAPE00005,45.777096,11.123245,255
SHAPE00005,45.77719,11.123061,256
SHAPE00005,45.777294,11.123031,257
SHAPE00005,45.777378,11.123075,258
SHAPE00005,45.77745,11.123189,259
SHAPE00005,45.777508,11.123347,260
SHAPE00005,45.777565,11.12352,261
SHAPE00005,45.777645,11.123902,262
SHAPE00005,45.777725,11.124136,263
SHAPE00005,45.777893,11.124437,264
SHAPE00005,45.77809,11.124713,265
SHAPE00005,45.77826,11.124893,266
SHAPE00005,45.778458,11.125059,267
SHAPE00005,45.778725,11.125223,268
SHAPE00005,45.779,11.125345,269
SHAPE00005,45.77938,11.125463,270
SHAPE00005,45.779743,11.125486,271
SHAPE00005,45.780037,11.125434,272
SHAPE00005,45.780285,11.125342,273
SHAPE00005,45.780598,11.125141,274
SHAPE00005,45.78091,11.124963,275
SHAPE00005,45.781048,11.124936,276
SHAPE00005,45.781128,11.124947,277
SHAPE00005,45.781208,11.124992,278
SHAPE00005,45.78128,11.125125,279
SHAPE00005,45.781326,11.125298,280
SHAPE00005,45.78135,11.125412,281
SHAPE00005,45.781406,11.125469,282
SHAPE00005,45.781487,11.125458,283
SHAPE00005,45.781555,11.125378,284
SHAPE00005,45.78158,11.125243,285
SHAPE00005,45.781567,11.12509,286
SHAPE00005,45.781487,11.124877,287
SHAPE00005,45.78138,11.124718,288
SHAPE00005,45.7813,11.124631,289
SHAPE00005,45.781197,11.124552,290
SHAPE00005,45.781155,11.124489,291
SHAPE00005,45.781143,11.124432,292
SHAPE00005,45.78114,11.124399,293
SHAPE00005,45.78114,11.124399,294
SHAPE00005,45.781136,11.12437,295
SHAPE00005,45.781166,11.124295,296
SHAPE00005,45.7812,11.124254,297
SHAPE00005,45.781265,11.12426,298
SHAPE00005,45.781345,11.124297,299
SHAPE00005,45.7814,11.124346,300
SHAPE00005,45.781513,11.124486,301
SHAPE00005,45.782185,11.125873,302
SHAPE00005,45.78225,11.125983,303
SHAPE00005,45.782314,11.126033,304
SHAPE00005,45.78247,11.126077,305
SHAPE00005,45.7826,11.126076,306
SHAPE00005,45.782654,11.126045,307
SHAPE00005,45.78268,11.125977,308
SHAPE00005,45.7827,11.125858,309
SHAPE00005,45.78277,11.125392,310
SHAPE00005,45.78278,11.125214,311
SHAPE00005,45.782772,11.124728,312
SHAPE00005,45.782764,11.124425,313
SHAPE00005,45.782734,11.124186,314
SHAPE00005,45.782608,11.123704,315
SHAPE00005,45.782505,11.123192,316
SHAPE00005,45.782448,11.122775,317
SHAPE00005,45.78239,11.122352,318
SHAPE00005,45.78237,11.122019,319
SHAPE00005,45.782383,11.121821,320
SHAPE00005,45.782406,11.121645,321
SHAPE00005,45.782417,11.121604,322
SHAPE00005,45.78248,11.121339,323
SHAPE00005,45.782757,11.120886,324
SHAPE00005,45.782864,11.120653,325
SHAPE00005,45.78292,11.12037,326
SHAPE00005,45.782894,11.120014,327
SHAPE00005,45.782803,11.119593,328
SHAPE00005,45.782795,11.119534,329
SHAPE00005,45.78271,11.118678,330
SHAPE00005,45.78271,11.118678,331
SHAPE00005,45.7827,11.118549,332
SHAPE00005,45.78268,11.117814,333
SHAPE00005,45.782665,11.117643,334
SHAPE00005,45.78265,11.117471,335
SHAPE00005,45.78254,11.11707,336
SHAPE00005,45.78236,11.116712,337
SHAPE00005,45.78234,11.116606,338
SHAPE00005,45.782356,11.1162,339
SHAPE00005,45.78232,11.115817,340
SHAPE00005,45.782284,11.115376,341
SHAPE00005,45.782253,11.115098,342
SHAPE00005,45.782265,11.114896,343
SHAPE00005,45.78232,11.114684,344
SHAPE00005,45.78251,11.114273,345
SHAPE00005,45.78251,11.114273,346
SHAPE00005,45.782578,11.11412,347
SHAPE00005,45.782623,11.114016,348
SHAPE00005,45.78268,11.113877,349
SHAPE00005,45.782776,11.113748,350
SHAPE00005,45.78292,11.113668,351
SHAPE00005,45.78302,11.113636,352
SHAPE00005,45.783165,11.113619,353
SHAPE00005,45.78333,11.113684,354
SHAPE00005,45.783398,11.113771,355
SHAPE00005,45.783497,11.113892,356
SHAPE00005,45.783596,11.113928,357
SHAPE00005,45.783733,11.113912,358
SHAPE00005,45.78398,11.113729,359
SHAPE00005,45.784267,11.113448,360
SHAPE00005,45.784565,11.113145,361
SHAPE00005,45.78472,11.112908,362
SHAPE00005,45.784863,11.11267,363
SHAPE00005,45.784977,11.112377,364
SHAPE00005,45.785038,11.112023,365
SHAPE00005,45.78508,11.111465,366
SHAPE00005,45.78509,11.111261,367
SHAPE00005,45.78528,11.110387,368
SHAPE00005,45.785385,11.110072,369
SHAPE00005,45.78553,11.109816,370
SHAPE00005,45.785645,11.109685,371
SHAPE00005,45.785774,11.109605,372
SHAPE00005,45.786377,11.109199,373
SHAPE00005,45.78658,11.109092,374
SHAPE00005,45.786785,11.109029,375
SHAPE00005,45.786945,11.109045,376
SHAPE00005,45.787106,11.109113,377
SHAPE00005,45.78723,11.109228,378
SHAPE00005,45.787323,11.109383,379
SHAPE00005,45.78768,11.110319,380
SHAPE00005,45.787792,11.110582,381
SHAPE00005,45.78793,11.110788,382
SHAPE00005,45.78817,11.11106,383
SHAPE00005,45.78858,11.111462,384
SHAPE00005,45.788895,11.111702,385
SHAPE00005,45.78907,11.111794,386
SHAPE00005,45.78926,11.111843,387
SHAPE00005,45.78955,11.111887,388
SHAPE00005,45.78969,11.111911,389
SHAPE00005,45.789776,11.11194,390
SHAPE00005,45.789776,11.11194,391
SHAPE00005,45.790054,11.112036,392
SHAPE00005,45.790283,11.112177,393
SHAPE00005,45.79033,11.112249,394
SHAPE00005,45.790432,11.11243,395
SHAPE00005,45.79077,11.113514,396
SHAPE00005,45.791,11.113924,397
SHAPE00005,45.79125,11.11427,398
SHAPE00005,45.791634,11.114731,399
SHAPE00005,45.79178,11.114995,400
SHAPE00005,45.7919,11.115325,401
SHAPE00005,45.791954,11.115465,402
SHAPE00005,45.79202,11.115555,403
SHAPE00005,45.79216,11.115589,404
SHAPE00005,45.79233,11.115566,405
SHAPE00005,45.792473,11.115533,406
SHAPE00005,45.792614,11.115389,407
SHAPE00005,45.792698,11.115216,408
SHAPE00005,45.79274,11.114989,409
SHAPE00005,45.792747,11.114644,410
SHAPE00005,45.79259,11.112771,411
SHAPE00005,45.79241,11.111803,412
SHAPE00005,45.792194,11.110827,413
SHAPE00005,45.79212,11.110265,414
SHAPE00005,45.792107,11.109771,415
SHAPE00005,45.792114,11.109379,416
SHAPE00005,45.79214,11.109147,417
SHAPE00005,45.79219,11.108888,418
SHAPE00005,45.792282,11.108735,419
SHAPE00005,45.79241,11.108597,420
SHAPE00005,45.792583,11.108427,421
SHAPE00005,45.792847,11.10817,422
SHAPE00005,45.793293,11.107863,423
SHAPE00005,45.79393,11.107537,424
SHAPE00005,45.79394,11.10753,425
SHAPE00005,45.794186,11.107404,426
SHAPE00005,45.794186,11.107404,427
SHAPE00005,45.794907,11.107034,428
SHAPE00005,45.795273,11.106807,429
SHAPE00005,45.795517,11.106647,430
SHAPE00005,45.795662,11.106554,431
SHAPE00005,45.79586,11.106369,432
SHAPE00005,45.796017,11.10618,433
SHAPE00005,45.796234,11.105861,434
SHAPE00005,45.796463,11.105433,435
SHAPE00005,45.796463,11.105433,436
SHAPE00005,45.796577,11.105217,437
SHAPE00005,45.796665,11.105042,438
SHAPE00005,45.79691,11.104536,439
SHAPE00005,45.797073,11.104128,440
SHAPE00005,45.797195,11.103817,441
SHAPE00005,45.79732,11.103624,442
SHAPE00005,45.797695,11.103291,443
SHAPE00005,45.797882,11.103093,444
SHAPE00005,45.79805,11.102879,445
SHAPE00005,45.798203,11.102672,446
SHAPE00005,45.79842,11.102509,447
SHAPE00005,45.798584,11.102453,448
SHAPE00005,45.798717,11.1024,449
SHAPE00005,45.798786,11.102349,450
SHAPE00005,45.798832,11.102288,451
SHAPE00005,45.798897,11.102173,452
SHAPE00005,45.79895,11.102035,453
SHAPE00005,45.799007,11.101812,454
SHAPE00005,45.79906,11.101569,455
SHAPE00005,45.799107,11.101385,456
SHAPE00005,45.799187,11.101279,457
SHAPE00005,45.799263,11.101233,458
SHAPE00005,45.799355,11.101197,459
SHAPE00005,45.799526,11.101205,460
SHAPE00005,45.799698,11.101228,461
SHAPE00005,45.799908,11.101208,462
SHAPE00005,45.800045,11.10123,463
SHAPE00005,45.80022,11.101256,464
SHAPE00005,45.800285,11.101254,465
SHAPE00005,45.800404,11.101214,466
SHAPE00005,45.80053,11.101092,467
SHAPE00005,45.800686,11.100912,468
SHAPE00005,45.800797,11.100718,469
SHAPE00005,45.800873,11.100491,470
SHAPE00005,45.801178,11.099766,471
SHAPE00005,45.801308,11.099551,472
SHAPE00005,45.801533,11.099421,473
SHAPE00005,45.801838,11.099319,474
SHAPE00005,45.80205,11.099159,475
SHAPE00005,45.80235,11.099005,476
SHAPE00005,45.802505,11.098925,477
SHAPE00005,45.802616,11.098837,478
SHAPE00005,45.802853,11.098589,479
SHAPE00005,45.802937,11.098513,480
SHAPE00005,45.80299,11.098483,481
SHAPE00005,45.803112,11.098467,482
SHAPE00005,45.803226,11.098538,483
SHAPE00005,45.80339,11.098625,484
SHAPE00005,45.803566,11.098703,485
SHAPE00005,45.804047,11.098845,486
SHAPE00005,45.804146,11.098866,487
SHAPE00005,45.80425,11.098849,488
SHAPE00005,45.80435,11.098798,489
SHAPE00005,45.80444,11.098739,490
SHAPE00005,45.80456,11.098706,491
SHAPE00005,45.805145,11.098685,492
SHAPE00005,45.805405,11.098702,493
SHAPE00005,45.805557,11.098733,494
SHAPE00005,45.80571,11.098783,495
SHAPE00005,45.805786,11.098803,496
SHAPE00005,45.80587,11.098804,497
SHAPE00005,45.805973,11.098772,498
SHAPE00005,45.80632,11.098583,499
SHAPE00005,45.806423,11.098513,500
SHAPE00005,45.80657,11.098369,501
SHAPE00005,45.806686,11.098179,502
SHAPE00005,45.80679,11.098027,503
SHAPE00005,45.806904,11.097897,504
SHAPE00005,45.807068,11.097743,505
SHAPE00005,45.807156,11.097664,506
SHAPE00005,45.80723,11.097561,507
SHAPE00005,45.807293,11.097447,508
SHAPE00005,45.807354,11.097307,509
SHAPE00005,45.80742,11.097207,510
SHAPE00005,45.80751,11.097136,511
SHAPE00005,45.8077,11.097046,512
SHAPE00005,45.8079,11.09698,513
SHAPE00005,45.808178,11.096967,514
SHAPE00005,45.808414,11.096926,515
SHAPE00005,45.808613,11.096839,516
SHAPE00005,45.808758,11.096754,517
SHAPE00005,45.808926,11.096613,518
SHAPE00005,45.80904,11.096492,519
SHAPE00005,45.80904,11.096492,520
SHAPE00005,45.809105,11.096426,521
SHAPE00005,45.80934,11.096014,522
SHAPE00005,45.809605,11.095613,523
SHAPE00005,45.809742,11.095501,524
SHAPE00005,45.809875,11.095514,525
SHAPE00005,45.810047,11.0956,526
SHAPE00005,45.810097,11.095636,527
SHAPE00005,45.81023,11.095726,528
SHAPE00005,45.810356,11.095796,529
SHAPE00005,45.81055,11.095789,530
SHAPE00005,45.81076,11.095839,531
SHAPE00005,45.811066,11.096085,532
SHAPE00005,45.81115,11.096149,533
SHAPE00005,45.81123,11.096199,534
SHAPE00005,45.81136,11.096217,535
SHAPE00005,45.81151,11.096194,536
SHAPE00005,45.811626,11.096145,537
SHAPE00005,45.812023,11.095881,538
SHAPE00005,45.812275,11.095701,539
SHAPE00005,45.812435,11.095534,540
SHAPE00005,45.81272,11.095128,541
SHAPE00005,45.812878,11.09498,542
SHAPE00005,45.813046,11.094876,543
SHAPE00005,45.81322,11.09485,544
SHAPE00005,45.81355,11.094839,545
SHAPE00005,45.81418,11.094766,546
SHAPE00005,45.814327,11.09479,547
SHAPE00005,45.814503,11.094892,548
SHAPE00005,45.814606,11.095017,549
SHAPE00005,45.814674,11.095122,550
SHAPE00005,45.815002,11.095602,551
SHAPE00005,45.815235,11.096027,552
SHAPE00005,45.815346,11.096375,553
SHAPE00005,45.815384,11.09645,554
SHAPE00005,45.815445,11.096491,555
SHAPE00005,45.815495,11.096481,556
SHAPE00005,45.815586,11.096442,557
SHAPE00005,45.81562,11.096415,558
SHAPE00005,45.815754,11.096013,559
SHAPE00005,45.815796,11.095571,560
SHAPE00005,45.81586,11.095343,561
SHAPE00005,45.81597,11.095242,562
SHAPE00005,45.816196,11.09518,563
SHAPE00005,45.81637,11.09511,564
SHAPE00005,45.816532,11.094953,565
SHAPE00005,45.816765,11.09478,566
SHAPE00005,45.816914,11.094601,567
SHAPE00005,45.816914,11.094601,568
SHAPE00005,45.816982,11.094519,569
SHAPE00005,45.817207,11.094233,570
SHAPE00005,45.817425,11.093912,571
SHAPE00005,45.817593,11.093572,572
SHAPE00005,45.81773,11.093277,573
SHAPE00005,45.817856,11.093084,574
SHAPE00005,45.818108,11.092663,575
SHAPE00005,45.818237,11.092399,576
SHAPE00005,45.818367,11.092108,577
SHAPE00005,45.818474,11.09194,578
SHAPE00005,45.81854,11.091839,579
SHAPE00005,45.81866,11.091692,580
SHAPE00005,45.81866,11.091692,581
SHAPE00005,45.818832,11.091482,582
SHAPE00005,45.818844,11.091473,583
SHAPE00005,45.819134,11.091192,584
SHAPE00005,45.819653,11.090929,585
SHAPE00005,45.82003,11.090749,586
SHAPE00005,45.820274,11.090686,587
SHAPE00005,45.820538,11.090642,588
SHAPE00005,45.820732,11.090683,589
SHAPE00005,45.820885,11.090731,590
SHAPE00005,45.821507,11.090966,591
SHAPE00005,45.821857,11.090948,592
SHAPE00005,45.82229,11.090887,593
SHAPE00005,45.822525,11.090783,594
SHAPE00005,45.82273,11.090677,595
SHAPE00005,45.822914,11.090494,596
SHAPE00005,45.823013,11.090335,597
SHAPE00005,45.823105,11.09008,598
SHAPE00005,45.82313,11.089854,599
SHAPE00005,45.823074,11.089504,600
SHAPE00005,45.822975,11.089068,601
SHAPE00005,45.822945,11.088927,602
SHAPE00005,45.82295,11.088801,603
SHAPE00005,45.822968,11.088704,604
SHAPE00005,45.823017,11.088634,605
SHAPE00005,45.823143,11.088528,606
SHAPE00005,45.82347,11.088099,607
SHAPE00005,45.82367,11.087711,608
SHAPE00005,45.823826,11.087316,609
SHAPE00005,45.82401,11.086735,610
SHAPE00005,45.82417,11.086346,611
SHAPE00005,45.82432,11.086116,612
SHAPE00005,45.824474,11.085883,613
SHAPE00005,45.82457,11.08569,614
SHAPE00005,45.824688,11.085577,615
SHAPE00005,45.82487,11.085472,616
SHAPE00005,45.825005,11.085323,617
SHAPE00005,45.82509,11.085176,618
SHAPE00005,45.82515,11.085052,619
SHAPE00005,45.825283,11.084424,620
SHAPE00005,45.82573,11.083419,621
SHAPE00005,45.825836,11.08325,622
SHAPE00005,45.82594,11.083174,623
SHAPE00005,45.826294,11.083067,624
SHAPE00005,45.82648,11.082914,625
SHAPE00005,45.826626,11.082644,626
SHAPE00005,45.826767,11.082145,627
SHAPE00005,45.826836,11.081921,628
SHAPE00005,45.82693,11.081694,629
SHAPE00005,45.826992,11.081587,630
SHAPE00005,45.827118,11.081511,631
SHAPE00005,45.82721,11.081407,632
SHAPE00005,45.82736,11.08111,633
SHAPE00005,45.827454,11.081,634
SHAPE00005,45.827682,11.080876,635
SHAPE00005,45.827843,11.080733,636
SHAPE00005,45.828094,11.080271,637
SHAPE00005,45.828247,11.079998,638
SHAPE00005,45.828312,11.079941,639
SHAPE00005,45.828445,11.079924,640
SHAPE00005,45.828583,11.079837,641
SHAPE00005,45.828712,11.079691,642
SHAPE00005,45.828808,11.079479,643
SHAPE00005,45.828873,11.079368,644
SHAPE00005,45.828987,11.079274,645
SHAPE00005,45.82907,11.079152,646
SHAPE00005,45.829147,11.078897,647
SHAPE00005,45.82917,11.078829,648
SHAPE00005,45.829216,11.078777,649
SHAPE00005,45.829258,11.078773,650
SHAPE00005,45.829296,11.078817,651
SHAPE00005,45.829388,11.079045,652
SHAPE00005,45.82952,11.079196,653
SHAPE00005,45.82973,11.07945,654
SHAPE00005,45.829872,11.079844,655
SHAPE00005,45.82997,11.080396,656
SHAPE00005,45.8301,11.080824,657
SHAPE00005,45.83021,11.081129,658
SHAPE00005,45.830296,11.081303,659
SHAPE00005,45.83048,11.081361,660
SHAPE00005,45.830612,11.081244,661
SHAPE00005,45.830715,11.080991,662
SHAPE00005,45.830856,11.080509,663
SHAPE00005,45.83106,11.079332,664
SHAPE00005,45.83107,11.079134,665
SHAPE00005,45.831127,11.078995,666
SHAPE00005,45.831245,11.078931,667
SHAPE00005,45.83142,11.078919,668
SHAPE00005,45.83156,11.078857,669
SHAPE00005,45.831627,11.07875,670
SHAPE00005,45.831646,11.078597,671
SHAPE00005,45.831635,11.078277,672
SHAPE00005,45.83162,11.078069,673
SHAPE00005,45.831654,11.077869,674
SHAPE00005,45.83176,11.077678,675
SHAPE00005,45.83196,11.07747,676
SHAPE00005,45.83209,11.077364,677
SHAPE00005,45.83261,11.077041,678
SHAPE00005,45.83278,11.076993,679
SHAPE00005,45.832977,11.076985,680
SHAPE00005,45.83315,11.077014,681
SHAPE00005,45.83333,11.076998,682
SHAPE00005,45.83352,11.076886,683
SHAPE00005,45.83377,11.07674,684
SHAPE00005,45.83417,11.076602,685
SHAPE00005,45.835106,11.076304,686
SHAPE00005,45.8356,11.076201,687
SHAPE00005,45.83588,11.076189,688
SHAPE00005,45.836296,11.076239,689
SHAPE00005,45.83645,11.076294,690
SHAPE00005,45.836517,11.07636,691
SHAPE00005,45.836567,11.076479,692
SHAPE00005,45.836613,11.076725,693
SHAPE00005,45.83661,11.076855,694
SHAPE00005,45.83661,11.076855,695
SHAPE00005,45.836586,11.077468,696
SHAPE00005,45.836628,11.077703,697
SHAPE00005,45.83674,11.077871,698
SHAPE00005,45.83687,11.078011,699
SHAPE00005,45.836994,11.078072,700
SHAPE00005,45.83724,11.07806,701
SHAPE00005,45.837326,11.078004,702
SHAPE00005,45.837437,11.077917,703
SHAPE00005,45.83753,11.077886,704
SHAPE00005,45.83771,11.07794,705
SHAPE00005,45.837963,11.078049,706
SHAPE00005,45.838203,11.078032,707
SHAPE00005,45.83842,11.07797,708
SHAPE00005,45.83862,11.077846,709
SHAPE00005,45.83879,11.077686,710
SHAPE00005,45.83891,11.077529,711
SHAPE00005,45.839203,11.076954,712
SHAPE00005,45.83935,11.076679,713
SHAPE00005,45.83944,11.07655,714
SHAPE00005,45.839558,11.076461,715
SHAPE00005,45.839718,11.076426,716
SHAPE00005,45.839893,11.076418,717
SHAPE00005,45.84014,11.076452,718
SHAPE00005,45.840363,11.076372,719
SHAPE00005,45.840702,11.076197,720
SHAPE00005,45.84091,11.076088,721
SHAPE00005,45.84106,11.076084,722
SHAPE00005,45.841324,11.076083,723
SHAPE00005,45.84165,11.076049,724
SHAPE00005,45.84179,11.076115,725
SHAPE00005,45.841858,11.076204,726
SHAPE00005,45.842007,11.076494,727
SHAPE00005,45.84214,11.076784,728
SHAPE00005,45.842266,11.0769,729
SHAPE00005,45.84248,11.076943,730
SHAPE00005,45.842697,11.076866,731
SHAPE00005,45.843063,11.076571,732
SHAPE00005,45.843212,11.076401,733
SHAPE00005,45.843353,11.076214,734
SHAPE00005,45.84356,11.076077,735
SHAPE00005,45.84376,11.075862,736
SHAPE00005,45.843876,11.075627,737
SHAPE00005,45.84395,11.075413,738
SHAPE00005,45.84396,11.075195,739
SHAPE00005,45.843964,11.074913,740
SHAPE00005,45.84401,11.074794,741
SHAPE00005,45.844116,11.074669,742
SHAPE00005,45.844475,11.074383,743
SHAPE00005,45.844822,11.074183,744
SHAPE00005,45.844975,11.074167,745
SHAPE00005,45.844975,11.074167,746
SHAPE00005,45.845013,11.074163,747
SHAPE00005,45.84515,11.074184,748
SHAPE00005,45.845287,11.07426,749
SHAPE00005,45.84558,11.07435,750
SHAPE00005,45.845867,11.074363,751
SHAPE00005,45.846733,11.074205,752
SHAPE00005,45.846924,11.074142,753
SHAPE00005,45.847054,11.074004,754
SHAPE00005,45.847137,11.073766,755
SHAPE00005,45.847244,11.073547,756
SHAPE00005,45.84727,11.073266,757
SHAPE00005,45.84725,11.073068,758
SHAPE00005,45.847244,11.07287,759
SHAPE00005,45.8473,11.072699,760
SHAPE00005,45.847458,11.072524,761
SHAPE00005,45.847946,11.072426,762
SHAPE00005,45.848343,11.072488,763
SHAPE00005,45.84875,11.072655,764
SHAPE00005,45.848904,11.072702,765
SHAPE00005,45.849037,11.072668,766
SHAPE00005,45.84925,11.072512,767
SHAPE00005,45.84937,11.072332,768
SHAPE00005,45.849457,11.072234,769
SHAPE00005,45.84956,11.072227,770
SHAPE00005,45.84965,11.072292,771
SHAPE00005,45.8497,11.072523,772
SHAPE00005,45.849834,11.072811,773
SHAPE00005,45.849995,11.072958,774
SHAPE00005,45.85022,11.073131,775
SHAPE00005,45.85038,11.073219,776
SHAPE00005,45.85049,11.073256,777
SHAPE00005,45.850594,11.07325,778
SHAPE00005,45.85069,11.073218,779
SHAPE00005,45.850796,11.073138,780
SHAPE00005,45.850918,11.073048,781
SHAPE00005,45.850937,11.073035,782
SHAPE00005,45.850937,11.073035,783
SHAPE00005,45.850918,11.073048,784
SHAPE00005,45.850952,11.073142,785
SHAPE00005,45.851025,11.073246,786
SHAPE00005,45.8511,11.073236,787
SHAPE00005,45.85123,11.07315,788
SHAPE00005,45.851406,11.073027,789
SHAPE00005,45.85157,11.073002,790
SHAPE00005,45.851723,11.073095,791
SHAPE00005,45.85195,11.073408,792
SHAPE00005,45.852036,11.073648,793
SHAPE00005,45.852177,11.074362,794
SHAPE00005,45.85225,11.074638,795
SHAPE00005,45.852364,11.074777,796
SHAPE00005,45.853123,11.074897,797
SHAPE00005,45.853992,11.075319,798
SHAPE00005,45.854347,11.075437,799
SHAPE00005,45.854614,11.075377,800
SHAPE00005,45.855602,11.075407,801
SHAPE00005,45.85571,11.075526,802
SHAPE00005,45.85578,11.075704,803
SHAPE00005,45.855797,11.075958,804
SHAPE00005,45.85581,11.076254,805
SHAPE00005,45.855896,11.076477,806
SHAPE00005,45.856026,11.076687,807
SHAPE00005,45.856205,11.076922,808
SHAPE00005,45.85631,11.077352,809
SHAPE00005,45.85626,11.077845,810
SHAPE00005,45.856247,11.07793,811
SHAPE00005,45.856205,11.078125,812
SHAPE00005,45.856007,11.078313,813
SHAPE00005,45.85576,11.078472,814
SHAPE00005,45.85562,11.078649,815
SHAPE00005,45.855576,11.078846,816
SHAPE00005,45.855576,11.079115,817
SHAPE00005,45.855625,11.079326,818
SHAPE00005,45.85584,11.079604,819
SHAPE00005,45.85631,11.079734,820
SHAPE00005,45.856335,11.079732,821
SHAPE00005,45.856335,11.079732,822
SHAPE00005,45.85687,11.079691,823
SHAPE00005,45.857067,11.079679,824
SHAPE00005,45.85721,11.079743,825
SHAPE00005,45.857338,11.079924,826
SHAPE00005,45.857384,11.080098,827
SHAPE00005,45.85738,11.080365,828
SHAPE00005,45.85732,11.080621,829
SHAPE00005,45.8572,11.08087,830
SHAPE00005,45.857132,11.081199,831
SHAPE00005,45.85714,11.081548,832
SHAPE00005,45.857117,11.081849,833
SHAPE00005,45.857,11.082201,834
SHAPE00005,45.856598,11.08285,835
SHAPE00005,45.85619,11.083689,836
SHAPE00005,45.85599,11.08387,837
SHAPE00005,45.85578,11.083982,838
SHAPE00005,45.855564,11.084191,839
SHAPE00005,45.85545,11.084482,840
SHAPE00005,45.855343,11.084793,841
SHAPE00005,45.855206,11.085631,842
SHAPE00005,45.85523,11.086186,843
SHAPE00005,45.855415,11.086583,844
SHAPE00005,45.855675,11.086638,845
SHAPE00005,45.85584,11.086514,846
SHAPE00005,45.855957,11.086328,847
SHAPE00005,45.856285,11.086081,848
SHAPE00005,45.85653,11.085917,849
SHAPE00005,45.856697,11.08583,850
SHAPE00005,45.85692,11.085815,851
SHAPE00005,45.857,11.085804,852
SHAPE00005,45.857235,11.085767,853
SHAPE00005,45.85761,11.085337,854
SHAPE00005,45.85769,11.085277,855
SHAPE00005,45.85777,11.085225,856
SHAPE00005,45.85777,11.085225,857
SHAPE00005,45.857925,11.085126,858
SHAPE00005,45.85901,11.084123,859
SHAPE00005,45.859184,11.084085,860
SHAPE00005,45.85928,11.084149,861
SHAPE00005,45.859314,11.084098,862
SHAPE00005,45.85932,11.084051,863
SHAPE00005,45.859318,11.083946,864
SHAPE00005,45.859325,11.083888,865
SHAPE00005,45.859367,11.083885,866
SHAPE00005,45.859436,11.083965,867
SHAPE00005,45.85954,11.084119,868
SHAPE00005,45.859673,11.084341,869
SHAPE00005,45.859787,11.084495,870
SHAPE00005,45.859898,11.084565,871
SHAPE00005,45.860035,11.084605,872
SHAPE00005,45.86019,11.084628,873
SHAPE00005,45.860226,11.084423,874
SHAPE00005,45.860233,11.084022,875
SHAPE00005,45.860275,11.084028,876
SHAPE00005,45.860447,11.084057,877
SHAPE00005,45.86065,11.084149,878
SHAPE00005,45.860764,11.084149,879
SHAPE00005,45.86085,11.084181,880
SHAPE00005,45.86091,11.084203,881
SHAPE00005,45.860973,11.084207,882
SHAPE00005,45.86101,11.084169,883
SHAPE00005,45.861046,11.084085,884
SHAPE00005,45.861088,11.083936,885
SHAPE00005,45.86115,11.083812,886
SHAPE00005,45.861263,11.083675,887
SHAPE00005,45.8614,11.083475,888
SHAPE00005,45.861473,11.083272,889
SHAPE00005,45.861526,11.08306,890
SHAPE00005,45.86163,11.082796,891
SHAPE00005,45.861717,11.082647,892
SHAPE00005,45.86182,11.082482,893
SHAPE00005,45.861843,11.082435,894
SHAPE00005,45.861843,11.082435,895
SHAPE00005,45.86192,11.082265,896
SHAPE00005,45.86199,11.082072,897
SHAPE00005,45.86222,11.081134,898
SHAPE00005,45.86226,11.080894,899
SHAPE00005,45.862263,11.08066,900
SHAPE00005,45.862232,11.078814,901
SHAPE00005,45.862255,11.078531,902
SHAPE00005,45.862602,11.076566,903
SHAPE00005,45.862606,11.07633,904
SHAPE00005,45.86257,11.076201,905
SHAPE00005,45.862514,11.075987,906
SHAPE00005,45.86251,11.075798,907
SHAPE00005,45.86254,11.075647,908
SHAPE00005,45.86264,11.075489,909
SHAPE00005,45.86264,11.075489,910
SHAPE00005,45.862926,11.075022,911
SHAPE00005,45.863255,11.07461,912
SHAPE00005,45.86358,11.07425,913
SHAPE00005,45.86405,11.07383,914
SHAPE00005,45.864285,11.073675,915
SHAPE00005,45.864468,11.073619,916
SHAPE00005,45.864624,11.073581,917
SHAPE00005,45.86477,11.073573,918
SHAPE00005,45.864876,11.073596,919
SHAPE00005,45.864983,11.073643,920
SHAPE00005,45.865395,11.07397,921
SHAPE00005,45.865456,11.074004,922
SHAPE00005,45.865604,11.074045,923
SHAPE00005,45.865723,11.074091,924
SHAPE00005,45.865894,11.074017,925
SHAPE00005,45.865982,11.07397,926
SHAPE00005,45.866135,11.0739,927
SHAPE00005,45.866398,11.073856,928
SHAPE00005,45.86653,11.073895,929
SHAPE00005,45.86653,11.073895,930
SHAPE00005,45.866665,11.073932,931
SHAPE00005,45.866783,11.073998,932
SHAPE00005,45.866825,11.07402,933
SHAPE00005,45.86696,11.074115,934
SHAPE00005,45.86711,11.074151,935
SHAPE00005,45.867172,11.074153,936
SHAPE00005,45.867237,11.074144,937
SHAPE00005,45.867413,11.074068,938
SHAPE00005,45.867443,11.074039,939
SHAPE00005,45.868,11.073599,940
SHAPE00005,45.8681,11.073528,941
SHAPE00005,45.868336,11.073359,942
SHAPE00005,45.86847,11.073254,943
SHAPE00005,45.86847,11.073254,944
SHAPE00005,45.868706,11.073071,945
SHAPE00005,45.86875,11.07305,946
SHAPE00005,45.869495,11.072698,947
SHAPE00005,45.869766,11.072421,948
SHAPE00005,45.869877,11.072327,949
SHAPE00005,45.87055,11.071912,950
SHAPE00005,45.871025,11.071726,951
SHAPE00005,45.87106,11.071713,952
SHAPE00005,45.871502,11.071647,953
SHAPE00005,45.871914,11.07163,954
SHAPE00005,45.872265,11.071636,955
SHAPE00005,45.872265,11.071636,956
SHAPE00005,45.87239,11.071638,957
SHAPE00005,45.87246,11.071645,958
SHAPE00005,45.872597,11.071739,959
SHAPE00005,45.872833,11.072025,960
SHAPE00005,45.872917,11.072035,961
SHAPE00005,45.87298,11.071984,962
SHAPE00005,45.87299,11.071863,963
SHAPE00005,45.87294,11.071781,964
SHAPE00005,45.87274,11.071561,965
SHAPE00005,45.872562,11.071342,966
SHAPE00005,45.87242,11.071196,967
SHAPE00005,45.872265,11.071146,968
SHAPE00005,45.872116,11.071179,969
SHAPE00005,45.871975,11.071269,970
SHAPE00005,45.87189,11.071277,971
SHAPE00005,45.87185,11.071228,972
SHAPE00005,45.871845,11.071151,973
SHAPE00005,45.871883,11.071084,974
SHAPE00005,45.872025,11.071043,975
SHAPE00005,45.872787,11.070776,976
SHAPE00005,45.873898,11.07039,977
SHAPE00005,45.873966,11.070302,978
SHAPE00005,45.87396,11.070201,979
SHAPE00005,45.873886,11.070143,980
SHAPE00005,45.873806,11.070143,981
SHAPE00005,45.873463,11.07023,982
SHAPE00005,45.87339,11.070234,983
SHAPE00005,45.8733,11.070168,984
SHAPE00005,45.87326,11.070089,985
SHAPE00005,45.873306,11.069993,986
SHAPE00005,45.873497,11.069906,987
SHAPE00005,45.874203,11.069834,988
SHAPE00005,45.874367,11.069827,989
SHAPE00005,45.874367,11.069827,990
SHAPE00005,45.874603,11.069818,991
SHAPE00005,45.874973,11.069805,992
SHAPE00005,45.875076,11.069752,993
SHAPE00005,45.87515,11.069571,994
SHAPE00005,45.8751,11.069391,995
SHAPE00005,45.874855,11.069278,996
SHAPE00005,45.874603,11.069215,997
SHAPE00005,45.874447,11.069206,998
SHAPE00005,45.87425,11.069256,999
SHAPE00005,45.87408,11.069385,1000
SHAPE00005,45.87397,11.069452,1001
SHAPE00005,45.873898,11.069462,1002
SHAPE00005,45.873837,11.069399,1003
SHAPE00005,45.873848,11.069248,1004
SHAPE00005,45.87401,11.069155,1005
SHAPE00005,45.874386,11.068982,1006
SHAPE00005,45.87499,11.068679,1007
SHAPE00005,45.875206,11.068665,1008
SHAPE00005,45.875454,11.068764,1009
SHAPE00005,45.875484,11.06881,1010
SHAPE00005,45.875484,11.06881,1011
SHAPE00005,45.87566,11.069047,1012
SHAPE00005,45.875874,11.069385,1013
SHAPE00005,45.875965,11.069645,1014
SHAPE00005,45.87601,11.06989,1015
SHAPE00005,45.876015,11.070284,1016
SHAPE00005,45.87595,11.07068,1017
SHAPE00005,45.875957,11.070827,1018
SHAPE00005,45.875996,11.070898,1019
SHAPE00005,45.876064,11.070926,1020
SHAPE00005,45.876133,11.070804,1021
SHAPE00005,45.876152,11.070603,1022
SHAPE00005,45.8762,11.07019,1023
SHAPE00005,45.876373,11.069375,1024
SHAPE00005,45.876522,11.069027,1025
SHAPE00005,45.87661,11.068936,1026
SHAPE00005,45.876846,11.068698,1027
SHAPE00005,45.87692,11.06859,1028
SHAPE00005,45.876923,11.068487,1029
SHAPE00005,45.876858,11.068419,1030
SHAPE00005,45.876736,11.068408,1031
SHAPE00005,45.876465,11.068548,1032
SHAPE00005,45.876366,11.068543,1033
SHAPE00005,45.87626,11.068495,1034
SHAPE00005,45.876236,11.068379,1035
SHAPE00005,45.876312,11.068254,1036
SHAPE00005,45.876457,11.068215,1037
SHAPE00005,45.876663,11.068143,1038
SHAPE00005,45.87676,11.068104,1039
SHAPE00005,45.87686,11.067955,1040
SHAPE00005,45.87713,11.067279,1041
SHAPE00005,45.877197,11.067132,1042
SHAPE00005,45.87765,11.066703,1043
SHAPE00005,45.877853,11.066259,1044
SHAPE00005,45.87808,11.065599,1045
SHAPE00005,45.878075,11.065467,1046
SHAPE00005,45.878,11.0654,1047
SHAPE00005,45.87793,11.065463,1048
SHAPE00005,45.877827,11.065924,1049
SHAPE00005,45.87769,11.066089,1050
SHAPE00005,45.87749,11.066208,1051
SHAPE00005,45.877266,11.066392,1052
SHAPE00005,45.877182,11.066427,1053
SHAPE00005,45.87709,11.066398,1054
SHAPE00005,45.877083,11.066301,1055
SHAPE00005,45.877125,11.066181,1056
SHAPE00005,45.87737,11.066036,1057
SHAPE00005,45.877525,11.065949,1058
SHAPE00005,45.877655,11.065817,1059
SHAPE00005,45.87774,11.065679,1060
SHAPE00005,45.877743,11.065606,1061
SHAPE00005,45.877728,11.065531,1062
SHAPE00005,45.877666,11.065464,1063
SHAPE00005,45.877586,11.06548,1064
SHAPE00005,45.877537,11.065572,1065
SHAPE00005,45.877457,11.065673,1066
SHAPE00005,45.87731,11.065768,1067
SHAPE00005,45.87731,11.065768,1068
SHAPE00005,45.877254,11.065804,1069
SHAPE00005,45.876957,11.065915,1070
SHAPE00005,45.87682,11.065999,1071
SHAPE00005,45.876694,11.06612,1072
SHAPE00005,45.87663,11.066294,1073
SHAPE00005,45.876583,11.066413,1074
SHAPE00005,45.87652,11.066495,1075
SHAPE00005,45.87643,11.066451,1076
SHAPE00005,45.876392,11.066306,1077
SHAPE00005,45.876442,11.066136,1078
SHAPE00005,45.876564,11.066022,1079
SHAPE00005,45.876938,11.065534,1080
SHAPE00005,45.877247,11.065343,1081
SHAPE00005,45.877388,11.065214,1082
SHAPE00005,45.877495,11.06499,1083
SHAPE00005,45.877518,11.064793,1084
SHAPE00005,45.877495,11.064609,1085
SHAPE00005,45.877388,11.064405,1086
SHAPE00005,45.877388,11.064267,1087
SHAPE00005,45.8775,11.064094,1088
SHAPE00005,45.877655,11.063905,1089
SHAPE00005,45.877834,11.063677,1090
SHAPE00005,45.87794,11.063596,1091
SHAPE00005,45.878036,11.063588,1092
SHAPE00005,45.87817,11.063587,1093
SHAPE00005,45.878292,11.063583,1094
SHAPE00005,45.87836,11.063532,1095
SHAPE00005,45.87845,11.063457,1096
SHAPE00005,45.878532,11.063414,1097
SHAPE00005,45.878616,11.063401,1098
SHAPE00005,45.878662,11.063427,1099
SHAPE00005,45.878662,11.063427,1100
SHAPE00005,45.87877,11.063489,1101
SHAPE00005,45.878944,11.063582,1102
SHAPE00005,45.879036,11.063622,1103
SHAPE00005,45.87932,11.063733,1104
SHAPE00005,45.879383,11.06371,1105
SHAPE00005,45.87948,11.063591,1106
SHAPE00005,45.879795,11.063479,1107
SHAPE00005,45.88003,11.063418,1108
SHAPE00005,45.880276,11.063327,1109
SHAPE00005,45.880463,11.063275,1110
SHAPE00005,45.880646,11.063108,1111
SHAPE00005,45.880863,11.062837,1112
SHAPE00005,45.881084,11.062582,1113
SHAPE00005,45.88183,11.062678,1114
SHAPE00005,45.8822,11.062619,1115
SHAPE00005,45.882515,11.062606,1116
SHAPE00005,45.88261,11.062581,1117
SHAPE00005,45.88261,11.062581,1118
SHAPE00005,45.882656,11.06257,1119
SHAPE00005,45.882828,11.062515,1120
SHAPE00005,45.88302,11.062402,1121
SHAPE00005,45.883305,11.062222,1122
SHAPE00005,45.88366,11.061989,1123
SHAPE00005,45.88395,11.061709,1124
SHAPE00005,45.884186,11.061455,1125
SHAPE00005,45.884636,11.061066,1126
SHAPE00005,45.884968,11.060772,1127
SHAPE00005,45.88505,11.060666,1128
SHAPE00005,45.88515,11.06048,1129
SHAPE00005,45.885334,11.059994,1130
SHAPE00005,45.885372,11.059884,1131
SHAPE00005,45.885372,11.059884,1132
SHAPE00005,45.885426,11.059733,1133
SHAPE00005,45.885624,11.05918,1134
SHAPE00005,45.88598,11.057878,1135
SHAPE00005,45.886024,11.05779,1136
SHAPE00005,45.8861,11.057715,1137
SHAPE00005,45.88625,11.057627,1138
SHAPE00005,45.886383,11.057548,1139
SHAPE00005,45.886497,11.057442,1140
SHAPE00005,45.88659,11.05733,1141
SHAPE00005,45.88665,11.057231,1142
SHAPE00005,45.88683,11.056876,1143
SHAPE00005,45.886974,11.056543,1144
SHAPE00005,45.88711,11.056133,1145
SHAPE00005,45.887234,11.055647,1146
SHAPE00005,45.88729,11.055397,1147
SHAPE00005,45.887325,11.055206,1148
SHAPE00005,45.88736,11.054938,1149
SHAPE00005,45.887375,11.054723,1150
SHAPE00005,45.88738,11.054466,1151
SHAPE00005,45.887363,11.054274,1152
SHAPE00005,45.887306,11.053983,1153
SHAPE00005,45.88729,11.053854,1154
SHAPE00005,45.887283,11.053717,1155
SHAPE00005,45.887287,11.053607,1156
SHAPE00005,45.887302,11.053418,1157
SHAPE00005,45.887386,11.052585,1158
SHAPE00005,45.88738,11.052144,1159
SHAPE00005,45.887318,11.051726,1160
SHAPE00005,45.887146,11.050715,1161
SHAPE00005,45.887135,11.050647,1162
SHAPE00005,45.887135,11.050647,1163
SHAPE00005,45.887127,11.050609,1164
SHAPE00005,45.88695,11.049232,1165
SHAPE00005,45.886776,11.048807,1166
SHAPE00005,45.886387,11.047891,1167
SHAPE00005,45.886204,11.047381,1168
SHAPE00005,45.88608,11.046885,1169
SHAPE00005,45.886013,11.046581,1170
SHAPE00005,45.885994,11.046291,1171
SHAPE00005,45.88602,11.046034,1172
SHAPE00005,45.886036,11.045949,1173
SHAPE00005,45.88605,11.0459,1174
SHAPE00005,45.88608,11.045863,1175
SHAPE00005,45.88612,11.045825,1176
SHAPE00005,45.88636,11.045664,1177
SHAPE00005,45.886456,11.045623,1178
SHAPE00005,45.886536,11.045579,1179
SHAPE00005,45.886635,11.045509,1180
SHAPE00005,45.886684,11.04545,1181
SHAPE00005,45.886707,11.04539,1182
SHAPE00005,45.886715,11.045331,1183
SHAPE00005,45.88671,11.045259,1184
SHAPE00005,45.886684,11.045175,1185
SHAPE00005,45.886673,11.045137,1186
SHAPE00005,45.886566,11.044771,1187
SHAPE00005,45.88656,11.044706,1188
SHAPE00005,45.886562,11.044664,1189
SHAPE00005,45.886562,11.044664,1190
SHAPE00005,45.886578,11.04463,1191
SHAPE00005,45.88671,11.044449,1192
SHAPE00005,45.887123,11.043785,1193
SHAPE00005,45.887432,11.043241,1194
SHAPE00005,45.88715,11.042898,1195
SHAPE00005,45.887142,11.042795,1196
SHAPE00005,45.887146,11.04183,1197
SHAPE00005,45.887157,11.041698,1198
SHAPE00005,45.887207,11.041387,1199
SHAPE00005,45.88723,11.041199,1200
SHAPE00005,45.887295,11.040652,1201
SHAPE00005,45.887295,11.040496,1202
SHAPE00005,45.88729,11.04048,1203
SHAPE00005,45.88727,11.040365,1204
SHAPE00005,45.887268,11.040323,1205
SHAPE00005,45.88726,11.040196,1206
SHAPE00005,45.887257,11.040132,1207
SHAPE00005,45.887196,11.039227,1208
SHAPE00005,45.887146,11.038225,1209
SHAPE00005,45.887135,11.037997,1210
SHAPE00005,45.887123,11.037792,1211
SHAPE00005,45.887115,11.037603,1212
SHAPE00005,45.8871,11.037331,1213
SHAPE00005,45.887085,11.037037,1214
SHAPE00005,45.887077,11.036849,1215
SHAPE00005,45.887074,11.036718,1216
SHAPE00005,45.887066,11.036634,1217
SHAPE00005,45.88706,11.03642,1218
SHAPE00005,45.88705,11.036108,1219
SHAPE00005,45.887047,11.035899,1220
SHAPE00005,45.887062,11.035684,1221
SHAPE00005,45.887074,11.035437,1222
SHAPE00005,45.88709,11.035419,1223
SHAPE00005,45.887104,11.035399,1224
SHAPE00005,45.88712,11.035376,1225
SHAPE00005,45.887135,11.035323,1226
SHAPE00005,45.887142,11.03529,1227
SHAPE00005,45.887142,11.035251,1228
SHAPE00005,45.88713,11.035191,1229
SHAPE00005,45.887146,11.034952,1230
SHAPE00005,45.887154,11.034903,1231
SHAPE00005,45.887226,11.034539,1232
SHAPE00005,45.887226,11.034539,1233
SHAPE00005,45.887154,11.034903,1234
SHAPE00005,45.887146,11.034952,1235
SHAPE00005,45.887096,11.035118,1236
SHAPE00005,45.887062,11.035086,1237
SHAPE00005,45.88702,11.035069,1238
SHAPE00005,45.886986,11.03507,1239
SHAPE00005,45.886932,11.035097,1240
SHAPE00005,45.88686,11.035062,1241
SHAPE00005,45.886784,11.034983,1242
SHAPE00005,45.886772,11.034801,1243
SHAPE00005,45.88671,11.034412,1244
SHAPE00005,45.886673,11.034125,1245
SHAPE00005,45.88666,11.033973,1246
SHAPE00005,45.88666,11.03396,1247
SHAPE00005,45.88666,11.03391,1248
SHAPE00005,45.88666,11.033834,1249
SHAPE00005,45.886665,11.033736,1250
SHAPE00005,45.886665,11.033647,1251
SHAPE00005,45.88668,11.033449,1252
SHAPE00005,45.88669,11.033372,1253
SHAPE00005,45.886696,11.033302,1254
SHAPE00005,45.886715,11.033268,1255
SHAPE00005,45.886726,11.033226,1256
SHAPE00005,45.886726,11.033181,1257
SHAPE00005,45.886784,11.033154,1258
SHAPE00005,45.886818,11.033149,1259
SHAPE00005,45.886894,11.033157,1260
SHAPE00005,45.88738,11.033216,1261
SHAPE00005,45.887596,11.033259,1262
SHAPE00005,45.887833,11.033342,1263
SHAPE00005,45.88808,11.033437,1264
SHAPE00005,45.888325,11.033536,1265
SHAPE00005,45.88869,11.033694,1266
SHAPE00005,45.889263,11.033818,1267
SHAPE00005,45.889427,11.033857,1268
SHAPE00005,45.889984,11.033973,1269
SHAPE00005,45.890423,11.034215,1270
SHAPE00005,45.890533,11.034298,1271
SHAPE00005,45.890583,11.034336,1272
SHAPE00005,45.890636,11.034385,1273
SHAPE00005,45.890682,11.034444,1274
SHAPE00005,45.8907,11.034469,1275
SHAPE00005,45.890724,11.034527,1276
SHAPE00005,45.890736,11.034587,1277
SHAPE00005,45.890762,11.034714,1278
SHAPE00005,45.89077,11.034789,1279
SHAPE00005,45.89079,11.034861,1280
SHAPE00005,45.89082,11.034921,1281
SHAPE00005,45.89086,11.034966,1282
SHAPE00005,45.89091,11.034992,1283
SHAPE00005,45.89096,11.034999,1284
SHAPE00005,45.89101,11.034986,1285
SHAPE00005,45.891056,11.034954,1286
SHAPE00005,45.89109,11.034911,1287
SHAPE00005,45.891117,11.034858,1288
SHAPE00005,45.891136,11.034796,1289
SHAPE00005,45.891144,11.034731,1290
SHAPE00005,45.891132,11.03464,1291
SHAPE00005,45.8911,11.034559,1292
SHAPE00005,45.891052,11.034497,1293
SHAPE00005,45.89103,11.034477,1294
SHAPE00005,45.891,11.034464,1295
SHAPE00005,45.89097,11.034457,1296
SHAPE00005,45.890923,11.03446,1297
SHAPE00005,45.890873,11.03448,1298
SHAPE00005,45.890797,11.034415,1299
SHAPE00005,45.890747,11.034375,1300
SHAPE00005,45.89073,11.034368,1301
SHAPE00005,45.890614,11.034236,1302
SHAPE00005,45.890522,11.03416,1303
SHAPE00005,45.89045,11.034108,1304
SHAPE00005,45.890385,11.034075,1305
SHAPE00005,45.890244,11.034032,1306
SHAPE00005,45.890244,11.034032,1307
SHAPE00005,45.890026,11.033966,1308
SHAPE00005,45.889984,11.033973,1309
SHAPE00005,45.890423,11.034215,1310
SHAPE00005,45.890533,11.034298,1311
SHAPE00005,45.890583,11.034336,1312
SHAPE00005,45.890636,11.034385,1313
SHAPE00005,45.890682,11.034444,1314
SHAPE00005,45.8907,11.034469,1315
SHAPE00005,45.890724,11.034527,1316
SHAPE00005,45.890736,11.034587,1317
SHAPE00005,45.890762,11.034714,1318
SHAPE00005,45.89077,11.034789,1319
SHAPE00005,45.89079,11.034861,1320
SHAPE00005,45.89082,11.034921,1321
SHAPE00005,45.89086,11.034966,1322
SHAPE00005,45.89091,11.035111,1323
SHAPE00005,45.89097,11.035336,1324
SHAPE00005,45.890965,11.035457,1325
SHAPE00005,45.890965,11.035538,1326
SHAPE00005,45.890965,11.036715,1327
SHAPE00005,45.890957,11.03744,1328
SHAPE00005,45.890957,11.037501,1329
SHAPE00005,45.890957,11.03755,1330
SHAPE00005,45.890945,11.038918,1331
SHAPE00005,45.890945,11.039011,1332
SHAPE00005,45.890945,11.039133,1333
SHAPE00005,45.890938,11.039775,1334
SHAPE00005,45.890938,11.039842,1335
SHAPE00005,45.890938,11.039871,1336
SHAPE00005,45.891026,11.03989,1337
SHAPE00005,45.891712,11.040037,1338
SHAPE00005,45.89176,11.040048,1339
SHAPE00005,45.891876,11.040098,1340
SHAPE00005,45.891903,11.039939,1341
SHAPE00005,45.892033,11.039598,1342
SHAPE00005,45.892075,11.039481,1343
SHAPE00005,45.892155,11.03926,1344
SHAPE00005,45.892223,11.039063,1345
SHAPE00005,45.89223,11.039035,1346
SHAPE00005,45.892303,11.038857,1347
SHAPE00005,45.892475,11.038425,1348
SHAPE00006,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00006,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE00006,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE00006,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE00006,46.032066,10.724445,5
SHAPE00006,46.031853,10.724748,6
SHAPE00006,46.0315,10.725245,7
SHAPE00006,46.031487,10.725268,8
SHAPE00006,46.031403,10.725455,9
SHAPE00006,46.031353,10.725558,10
SHAPE00006,46.03134,10.725594,11
SHAPE00006,46.031258,10.725769,12
SHAPE00006,46.030567,10.725075,13
SHAPE00006,46.03049,10.725,14
SHAPE00006,46.030415,10.724924,15
SHAPE00006,46.030117,10.724636,16
SHAPE00006,46.029186,10.723868,17
SHAPE00006,46.029163,10.72385,18
SHAPE00006,46.02911,10.723809,19
SHAPE00006,46.02911,10.723809,20
SHAPE00006,46.028637,10.723465,21
SHAPE00006,46.028564,10.72342,22
SHAPE00006,46.028088,10.723122,23
SHAPE00006,46.02789,10.722998,24
SHAPE00006,46.02756,10.722695,25
SHAPE00006,46.02714,10.722295,26
SHAPE00006,46.02694,10.72218,27
SHAPE00006,46.026695,10.722116,28
SHAPE00006,46.026333,10.722106,29
SHAPE00006,46.025856,10.722151,30
SHAPE00006,46.025658,10.722163,31
SHAPE00006,46.025528,10.722131,32
SHAPE00006,46.02546,10.72209,33
SHAPE00006,46.025414,10.72203,34
SHAPE00006,46.025394,10.721922,35
SHAPE00006,46.025414,10.721811,36
SHAPE00006,46.025482,10.721737,37
SHAPE00006,46.02558,10.721698,38
SHAPE00006,46.02583,10.721736,39
SHAPE00006,46.02595,10.721748,40
SHAPE00006,46.026073,10.721736,41
SHAPE00006,46.026226,10.721714,42
SHAPE00006,46.02643,10.721643,43
SHAPE00006,46.02665,10.721519,44
SHAPE00006,46.026833,10.721425,45
SHAPE00006,46.026974,10.72139,46
SHAPE00006,46.027172,10.721405,47
SHAPE00006,46.027267,10.721447,48
SHAPE00006,46.027424,10.72151,49
SHAPE00006,46.027798,10.721618,50
SHAPE00006,46.028248,10.721649,51
SHAPE00006,46.028343,10.72156,52
SHAPE00006,46.028374,10.721456,53
SHAPE00006,46.028374,10.721411,54
SHAPE00006,46.028336,10.72125,55
SHAPE00006,46.028255,10.721178,56
SHAPE00006,46.027855,10.721146,57
SHAPE00006,46.027645,10.721088,58
SHAPE00006,46.02749,10.720951,59
SHAPE00006,46.02733,10.720741,60
SHAPE00006,46.02718,10.720539,61
SHAPE00006,46.02695,10.720218,62
SHAPE00006,46.026844,10.720073,63
SHAPE00006,46.026844,10.720073,64
SHAPE00006,46.026646,10.719802,65
SHAPE00006,46.02644,10.719547,66
SHAPE00006,46.02627,10.719344,67
SHAPE00006,46.024666,10.717595,68
SHAPE00006,46.02431,10.717245,69
SHAPE00006,46.02394,10.71693,70
SHAPE00006,46.023903,10.716902,71
SHAPE00006,46.023552,10.716655,72
SHAPE00006,46.02313,10.716393,73
SHAPE00006,46.02288,10.716227,74
SHAPE00006,46.022633,10.715959,75
SHAPE00006,46.02221,10.715171,76
SHAPE00006,46.0218,10.714335,77
SHAPE00006,46.021553,10.713969,78
SHAPE00006,46.02093,10.713394,79
SHAPE00006,46.02081,10.71331,80
SHAPE00006,46.02053,10.713122,81
SHAPE00006,46.02018,10.712884,82
SHAPE00006,46.019783,10.712542,83
SHAPE00006,46.019268,10.712001,84
SHAPE00006,46.018806,10.71144,85
SHAPE00006,46.01864,10.711235,86
SHAPE00006,46.01864,10.711235,87
SHAPE00006,46.01819,10.710524,88
SHAPE00006,46.018044,10.710135,89
SHAPE00006,46.017868,10.709646,90
SHAPE00006,46.01758,10.709225,91
SHAPE00006,46.01751,10.709125,92
SHAPE00006,46.016693,10.708257,93
SHAPE00006,46.016083,10.707907,94
SHAPE00006,46.015823,10.707799,95
SHAPE00006,46.01553,10.707634,96
SHAPE00006,46.01542,10.707529,97
SHAPE00006,46.015198,10.707316,98
SHAPE00006,46.015137,10.707226,99
SHAPE00006,46.015137,10.707226,100
SHAPE00006,46.014904,10.706879,101
SHAPE00006,46.01434,10.706224,102
SHAPE00006,46.01405,10.705783,103
SHAPE00006,46.01388,10.705394,104
SHAPE00006,46.013718,10.704823,105
SHAPE00006,46.013584,10.70446,106
SHAPE00006,46.013206,10.703964,107
SHAPE00006,46.012325,10.702814,108
SHAPE00006,46.012188,10.702704,109
SHAPE00006,46.012016,10.702558,110
SHAPE00006,46.011765,10.702364,111
SHAPE00006,46.01141,10.702068,112
SHAPE00006,46.011368,10.702022,113
SHAPE00006,46.011246,10.70189,114
SHAPE00006,46.01111,10.701756,115
SHAPE00006,46.010803,10.701395,116
SHAPE00006,46.010727,10.701303,117
SHAPE00006,46.010727,10.701303,118
SHAPE00006,46.010704,10.701278,119
SHAPE00006,46.01031,10.700822,120
SHAPE00006,46.0102,10.700699,121
SHAPE00006,46.010136,10.700611,122
SHAPE00006,46.010063,10.700502,123
SHAPE00006,46.009937,10.70028,124
SHAPE00006,46.00982,10.700052,125
SHAPE00006,46.009724,10.699912,126
SHAPE00006,46.009575,10.699745,127
SHAPE00006,46.009476,10.699661,128
SHAPE00006,46.00941,10.699624,129
SHAPE00006,46.00934,10.699579,130
SHAPE00006,46.009243,10.699526,131
SHAPE00006,46.009243,10.699526,132
SHAPE00006,46.009155,10.699478,133
SHAPE00006,46.009052,10.699404,134
SHAPE00006,46.00894,10.699341,135
SHAPE00006,46.008717,10.699281,136
SHAPE00006,46.008526,10.699281,137
SHAPE00006,46.008488,10.699287,138
SHAPE00006,46.008244,10.699352,139
SHAPE00006,46.00807,10.699406,140
SHAPE00006,46.008003,10.69941,141
SHAPE00006,46.007973,10.699411,142
SHAPE00006,46.00795,10.699412,143
SHAPE00006,46.00787,10.699394,144
SHAPE00006,46.007767,10.699344,145
SHAPE00006,46.00775,10.699336,146
SHAPE00006,46.007698,10.699311,147
SHAPE00006,46.00767,10.699299,148
SHAPE00006,46.007587,10.699246,149
SHAPE00006,46.007362,10.699105,150
SHAPE00006,46.007336,10.699088,151
SHAPE00006,46.0072,10.699027,152
SHAPE00006,46.007153,10.698984,153
SHAPE00006,46.0071,10.698923,154
SHAPE00006,46.007015,10.698823,155
SHAPE00006,46.007,10.698806,156
SHAPE00006,46.00662,10.698311,157
SHAPE00006,46.006607,10.698298,158
SHAPE00006,46.0065,10.698166,159
SHAPE00006,46.006474,10.698128,160
SHAPE00006,46.006187,10.697783,161
SHAPE00006,46.006187,10.697783,162
SHAPE00006,46.006107,10.697685,163
SHAPE00006,46.00572,10.69722,164
SHAPE00006,46.005394,10.696833,165
SHAPE00006,46.00528,10.696698,166
SHAPE00006,46.005104,10.696494,167
SHAPE00006,46.004803,10.696143,168
SHAPE00006,46.00475,10.696081,169
SHAPE00006,46.004593,10.695889,170
SHAPE00006,46.004448,10.695732,171
SHAPE00006,46.00419,10.695548,172
SHAPE00006,46.00417,10.695538,173
SHAPE00006,46.003914,10.695395,174
SHAPE00006,46.003735,10.695297,175
SHAPE00006,46.003643,10.69525,176
SHAPE00006,46.003456,10.695119,177
SHAPE00006,46.00318,10.694757,178
SHAPE00006,46.002758,10.694094,179
SHAPE00006,46.0027,10.694003,180
SHAPE00006,46.002487,10.693696,181
SHAPE00006,46.002377,10.69361,182
SHAPE00006,46.002235,10.69354,183
SHAPE00006,46.002167,10.693525,184
SHAPE00006,46.001747,10.693442,185
SHAPE00006,46.001705,10.693434,186
SHAPE00006,46.001247,10.693439,187
SHAPE00006,46.00085,10.693309,188
SHAPE00006,46.000668,10.693245,189
SHAPE00006,46.00017,10.693035,190
SHAPE00006,46.00017,10.693035,191
SHAPE00006,46.000015,10.692968,192
SHAPE00006,46,10.69296,193
SHAPE00006,45.999363,10.692612,194
SHAPE00006,45.999325,10.69259,195
SHAPE00006,45.999218,10.692513,196
SHAPE00006,45.998905,10.692284,197
SHAPE00006,45.99874,10.692162,198
SHAPE00006,45.998695,10.692128,199
SHAPE00006,45.998455,10.691962,200
SHAPE00006,45.998425,10.691946,201
SHAPE00006,45.998013,10.691742,202
SHAPE00006,45.99733,10.691419,203
SHAPE00006,45.997124,10.691321,204
SHAPE00006,45.997032,10.691278,205
SHAPE00006,45.996872,10.691202,206
SHAPE00006,45.996506,10.690991,207
SHAPE00006,45.99646,10.690968,208
SHAPE00006,45.99621,10.690833,209
SHAPE00006,45.99621,10.690833,210
SHAPE00006,45.996113,10.690782,211
SHAPE00006,45.99585,10.690642,212
SHAPE00006,45.995766,10.690598,213
SHAPE00006,45.995735,10.690578,214
SHAPE00006,45.995403,10.690391,215
SHAPE00006,45.995197,10.690252,216
SHAPE00006,45.9951,10.690168,217
SHAPE00006,45.995026,10.690109,218
SHAPE00006,45.99484,10.689857,219
SHAPE00006,45.994656,10.689575,220
SHAPE00006,45.994522,10.689369,221
SHAPE00006,45.994423,10.689219,222
SHAPE00006,45.994293,10.689022,223
SHAPE00006,45.99418,10.688898,224
SHAPE00006,45.994125,10.688844,225
SHAPE00006,45.993904,10.688715,226
SHAPE00006,45.993603,10.688594,227
SHAPE00006,45.993073,10.688381,228
SHAPE00006,45.992825,10.68824,229
SHAPE00006,45.992344,10.687934,230
SHAPE00006,45.991966,10.687682,231
SHAPE00006,45.99175,10.687552,232
SHAPE00006,45.99157,10.687414,233
SHAPE00006,45.991447,10.687258,234
SHAPE00006,45.991356,10.687074,235
SHAPE00006,45.991146,10.686523,236
SHAPE00006,45.990948,10.6859,237
SHAPE00006,45.990925,10.685822,238
SHAPE00006,45.990864,10.685634,239
SHAPE00006,45.990845,10.685554,240
SHAPE00006,45.990845,10.685554,241
SHAPE00006,45.990627,10.684664,242
SHAPE00006,45.990097,10.682505,243
SHAPE00006,45.989983,10.681946,244
SHAPE00006,45.989876,10.681568,245
SHAPE00006,45.989777,10.681348,246
SHAPE00006,45.989666,10.681149,247
SHAPE00006,45.98933,10.680721,248
SHAPE00006,45.989124,10.680467,249
SHAPE00006,45.988876,10.68021,250
SHAPE00006,45.98849,10.679912,251
SHAPE00006,45.988132,10.679636,252
SHAPE00006,45.987442,10.67911,253
SHAPE00006,45.987354,10.679024,254
SHAPE00006,45.98728,10.678899,255
SHAPE00006,45.987137,10.678547,256
SHAPE00006,45.986835,10.677796,257
SHAPE00006,45.986687,10.67742,258
SHAPE00006,45.98658,10.677211,259
SHAPE00006,45.98608,10.676501,260
SHAPE00006,45.985996,10.67638,261
SHAPE00006,45.98594,10.676216,262
SHAPE00006,45.98592,10.675968,263
SHAPE00006,45.98596,10.67571,264
SHAPE00006,45.98613,10.675141,265
SHAPE00006,45.98615,10.674941,266
SHAPE00006,45.986145,10.674818,267
SHAPE00006,45.98613,10.674723,268
SHAPE00006,45.986027,10.67436,269
SHAPE00006,45.98585,10.673859,270
SHAPE00006,45.985733,10.673594,271
SHAPE00006,45.985607,10.673377,272
SHAPE00006,45.98528,10.672911,273
SHAPE00006,45.98509,10.672667,274
SHAPE00006,45.984806,10.672363,275
SHAPE00006,45.984325,10.67194,276
SHAPE00006,45.984177,10.671808,277
SHAPE00006,45.984142,10.671782,278
SHAPE00006,45.983982,10.671639,279
SHAPE00006,45.98396,10.671618,280
SHAPE00006,45.983856,10.671515,281
SHAPE00006,45.983803,10.671417,282
SHAPE00006,45.98376,10.671338,283
SHAPE00006,45.983757,10.671329,284
SHAPE00006,45.983704,10.671199,285
SHAPE00006,45.983597,10.670954,286
SHAPE00006,45.983524,10.670781,287
SHAPE00006,45.983494,10.670739,288
SHAPE00006,45.983494,10.670739,289
SHAPE00006,45.983448,10.670671,290
SHAPE00006,45.983356,10.670588,291
SHAPE00006,45.983128,10.670421,292
SHAPE00006,45.98285,10.670219,293
SHAPE00006,45.982094,10.66967,294
SHAPE00006,45.98104,10.668944,295
SHAPE00006,45.980457,10.668541,296
SHAPE00006,45.98024,10.668333,297
SHAPE00006,45.980034,10.668069,298
SHAPE00006,45.97984,10.667759,299
SHAPE00006,45.979782,10.667681,300
SHAPE00006,45.979744,10.667617,301
SHAPE00006,45.979572,10.667418,302
SHAPE00006,45.979473,10.667306,303
SHAPE00006,45.979374,10.667194,304
SHAPE00006,45.979286,10.667094,305
SHAPE00006,45.979214,10.667012,306
SHAPE00006,45.979107,10.666893,307
SHAPE00006,45.979107,10.666893,308
SHAPE00006,45.978806,10.666557,309
SHAPE00006,45.978523,10.666245,310
SHAPE00006,45.978474,10.666189,311
SHAPE00006,45.97845,10.666165,312
SHAPE00006,45.978024,10.665709,313
SHAPE00006,45.977867,10.665592,314
SHAPE00006,45.977642,10.665421,315
SHAPE00006,45.977306,10.665249,316
SHAPE00006,45.97643,10.664779,317
SHAPE00006,45.97584,10.664462,318
SHAPE00006,45.975166,10.6641,319
SHAPE00006,45.974373,10.663702,320
SHAPE00006,45.97357,10.663033,321
SHAPE00006,45.972195,10.66185,322
SHAPE00006,45.971573,10.661376,323
SHAPE00006,45.97135,10.66129,324
SHAPE00006,45.97069,10.661117,325
SHAPE00006,45.97025,10.661017,326
SHAPE00006,45.970215,10.661016,327
SHAPE00006,45.969738,10.660984,328
SHAPE00006,45.969376,10.66096,329
SHAPE00006,45.969376,10.66096,330
SHAPE00006,45.968952,10.660932,331
SHAPE00006,45.968895,10.660928,332
SHAPE00006,45.968727,10.66092,333
SHAPE00006,45.968594,10.660914,334
SHAPE00006,45.968414,10.660907,335
SHAPE00006,45.96726,10.660857,336
SHAPE00006,45.966774,10.66082,337
SHAPE00006,45.966064,10.660776,338
SHAPE00006,45.96603,10.660774,339
SHAPE00006,45.965763,10.660704,340
SHAPE00006,45.965504,10.660611,341
SHAPE00006,45.964348,10.659892,342
SHAPE00006,45.96394,10.659567,343
SHAPE00006,45.963017,10.658456,344
SHAPE00006,45.96295,10.658375,345
SHAPE00006,45.962917,10.658329,346
SHAPE00006,45.96283,10.658217,347
SHAPE00006,45.962772,10.658031,348
SHAPE00006,45.962772,10.658031,349
SHAPE00006,45.96267,10.657684,350
SHAPE00006,45.962646,10.657573,351
SHAPE00006,45.962635,10.657445,352
SHAPE00006,45.962616,10.657165,353
SHAPE00006,45.9626,10.657049,354
SHAPE00006,45.96258,10.656862,355
SHAPE00006,45.96257,10.657151,356
SHAPE00006,45.962482,10.657669,357
SHAPE00006,45.96247,10.657791,358
SHAPE00006,45.962475,10.657915,359
SHAPE00006,45.962543,10.658255,360
SHAPE00006,45.96258,10.658326,361
SHAPE00006,45.962627,10.658356,362
SHAPE00006,45.96267,10.658352,363
SHAPE00006,45.962723,10.6583,364
SHAPE00006,45.96275,10.658239,365
SHAPE00006,45.96277,10.658145,366
SHAPE00006,45.962643,10.657932,367
SHAPE00006,45.962555,10.657704,368
SHAPE00006,45.96249,10.657443,369
SHAPE00006,45.962433,10.657104,370
SHAPE00006,45.96232,10.656635,371
SHAPE00006,45.962196,10.65643,372
SHAPE00006,45.962215,10.656335,373
SHAPE00006,45.962208,10.656236,374
SHAPE00006,45.96217,10.656151,375
SHAPE00006,45.962112,10.656094,376
SHAPE00006,45.962048,10.656075,377
SHAPE00006,45.96202,10.655953,378
SHAPE00006,45.961956,10.655789,379
SHAPE00006,45.96111,10.655162,380
SHAPE00006,45.960567,10.65472,381
SHAPE00006,45.960377,10.65454,382
SHAPE00006,45.960144,10.654271,383
SHAPE00006,45.959797,10.653864,384
SHAPE00006,45.959644,10.653673,385
SHAPE00006,45.95953,10.653556,386
SHAPE00006,45.959385,10.653508,387
SHAPE00006,45.959137,10.653444,388
SHAPE00006,45.958904,10.653341,389
SHAPE00006,45.95876,10.653232,390
SHAPE00006,45.95828,10.652776,391
SHAPE00006,45.958157,10.652631,392
SHAPE00006,45.958042,10.652431,393
SHAPE00006,45.957886,10.652225,394
SHAPE00006,45.95749,10.651985,395
SHAPE00006,45.957016,10.651756,396
SHAPE00006,45.956776,10.651644,397
SHAPE00006,45.956306,10.651305,398
SHAPE00006,45.955402,10.650668,399
SHAPE00006,45.95521,10.650532,400
SHAPE00006,45.95456,10.650134,401
SHAPE00006,45.954525,10.650113,402
SHAPE00006,45.954514,10.650109,403
SHAPE00006,45.954514,10.650109,404
SHAPE00006,45.954525,10.650113,405
SHAPE00006,45.95456,10.650134,406
SHAPE00006,45.95521,10.650532,407
SHAPE00006,45.955402,10.650668,408
SHAPE00006,45.955338,10.650558,409
SHAPE00006,45.955254,10.650503,410
SHAPE00006,45.955162,10.650409,411
SHAPE00006,45.955074,10.650301,412
SHAPE00006,45.95504,10.650235,413
SHAPE00006,45.954998,10.649983,414
SHAPE00006,45.954926,10.649734,415
SHAPE00006,45.954803,10.649375,416
SHAPE00006,45.954613,10.649054,417
SHAPE00006,45.95452,10.648904,418
SHAPE00006,45.954388,10.648798,419
SHAPE00006,45.954014,10.648601,420
SHAPE00006,45.953747,10.648531,421
SHAPE00006,45.953648,10.648505,422
SHAPE00006,45.95351,10.648468,423
SHAPE00006,45.95344,10.648413,424
SHAPE00006,45.95325,10.648249,425
SHAPE00006,45.953175,10.648186,426
SHAPE00006,45.953053,10.648081,427
SHAPE00006,45.95282,10.647923,428
SHAPE00006,45.952744,10.647925,429
SHAPE00006,45.952553,10.647976,430
SHAPE00006,45.952454,10.647941,431
SHAPE00006,45.952286,10.647763,432
SHAPE00006,45.95209,10.647592,433
SHAPE00006,45.95182,10.647405,434
SHAPE00006,45.95144,10.647247,435
SHAPE00006,45.950962,10.647048,436
SHAPE00006,45.9505,10.646942,437
SHAPE00006,45.950207,10.64684,438
SHAPE00006,45.949955,10.646701,439
SHAPE00006,45.94978,10.646626,440
SHAPE00006,45.949593,10.646504,441
SHAPE00006,45.949394,10.646364,442
SHAPE00006,45.9491,10.646235,443
SHAPE00006,45.948627,10.646081,444
SHAPE00006,45.948296,10.645873,445
SHAPE00006,45.948067,10.645722,446
SHAPE00006,45.94771,10.645447,447
SHAPE00006,45.94762,10.645386,448
SHAPE00006,45.94738,10.645287,449
SHAPE00006,45.947304,10.645348,450
SHAPE00006,45.94727,10.645488,451
SHAPE00006,45.947235,10.645464,452
SHAPE00006,45.946926,10.645266,453
SHAPE00006,45.946785,10.645176,454
SHAPE00006,45.946484,10.644993,455
SHAPE00006,45.946285,10.644931,456
SHAPE00006,45.946053,10.644879,457
SHAPE00006,45.94568,10.644793,458
SHAPE00006,45.945557,10.644727,459
SHAPE00006,45.945507,10.644677,460
SHAPE00006,45.945415,10.644588,461
SHAPE00006,45.945007,10.644128,462
SHAPE00006,45.94478,10.643802,463
SHAPE00006,45.94469,10.643661,464
SHAPE00006,45.944206,10.642817,465
SHAPE00006,45.944206,10.642817,466
SHAPE00006,45.944176,10.642766,467
SHAPE00006,45.94399,10.64246,468
SHAPE00006,45.943615,10.641844,469
SHAPE00006,45.943478,10.641619,470
SHAPE00006,45.943317,10.641368,471
SHAPE00006,45.943146,10.641127,472
SHAPE00006,45.943024,10.641,473
SHAPE00006,45.942905,10.640921,474
SHAPE00006,45.94284,10.64089,475
SHAPE00006,45.94263,10.640793,476
SHAPE00006,45.941628,10.640327,477
SHAPE00006,45.941513,10.640275,478
SHAPE00006,45.941196,10.640133,479
SHAPE00006,45.941177,10.640119,480
SHAPE00006,45.9408,10.639953,481
SHAPE00006,45.940643,10.639885,482
SHAPE00006,45.94053,10.639823,483
SHAPE00006,45.94031,10.639729,484
SHAPE00006,45.940247,10.639698,485
SHAPE00006,45.940174,10.639653,486
SHAPE00006,45.94004,10.639526,487
SHAPE00006,45.939793,10.639261,488
SHAPE00006,45.939774,10.639243,489
SHAPE00006,45.93952,10.639012,490
SHAPE00006,45.939434,10.63894,491
SHAPE00006,45.939163,10.638781,492
SHAPE00006,45.939137,10.638763,493
SHAPE00006,45.939102,10.638741,494
SHAPE00006,45.938988,10.638668,495
SHAPE00006,45.93896,10.638652,496
SHAPE00006,45.93896,10.638652,497
SHAPE00006,45.93865,10.638465,498
SHAPE00006,45.93839,10.638313,499
SHAPE00006,45.93825,10.638231,500
SHAPE00006,45.93803,10.638114,501
SHAPE00006,45.937878,10.63804,502
SHAPE00006,45.937656,10.637978,503
SHAPE00006,45.937553,10.63795,504
SHAPE00006,45.937393,10.637905,505
SHAPE00006,45.937256,10.637891,506
SHAPE00006,45.937126,10.637919,507
SHAPE00006,45.937035,10.637987,508
SHAPE00006,45.93696,10.638057,509
SHAPE00006,45.9367,10.638369,510
SHAPE00006,45.936462,10.638627,511
SHAPE00006,45.936398,10.638695,512
SHAPE00006,45.93619,10.638857,513
SHAPE00006,45.935997,10.638977,514
SHAPE00006,45.935986,10.638985,515
SHAPE00006,45.93596,10.638999,516
SHAPE00006,45.93579,10.639099,517
SHAPE00006,45.93579,10.639099,518
SHAPE00006,45.935467,10.639296,519
SHAPE00006,45.935425,10.63932,520
SHAPE00006,45.935265,10.639421,521
SHAPE00006,45.935135,10.639509,522
SHAPE00006,45.935,10.639597,523
SHAPE00006,45.93483,10.639658,524
SHAPE00006,45.934666,10.639678,525
SHAPE00006,45.934288,10.639685,526
SHAPE00006,45.93405,10.63968,527
SHAPE00006,45.933903,10.639647,528
SHAPE00006,45.933773,10.639581,529
SHAPE00006,45.933624,10.639434,530
SHAPE00006,45.93338,10.639021,531
SHAPE00006,45.933308,10.638921,532
SHAPE00006,45.93316,10.638815,533
SHAPE00006,45.93291,10.6386,534
SHAPE00006,45.93275,10.638434,535
SHAPE00006,45.932686,10.638337,536
SHAPE00006,45.93264,10.638211,537
SHAPE00006,45.932632,10.638193,538
SHAPE00006,45.93259,10.638085,539
SHAPE00006,45.93254,10.637975,540
SHAPE00006,45.93249,10.637886,541
SHAPE00006,45.93243,10.637817,542
SHAPE00006,45.932358,10.637765,543
SHAPE00006,45.93227,10.637746,544
SHAPE00006,45.93219,10.637746,545
SHAPE00006,45.932114,10.637754,546
SHAPE00006,45.931965,10.637787,547
SHAPE00006,45.93194,10.6377,548
SHAPE00006,45.93189,10.637634,549
SHAPE00006,45.931828,10.637596,550
SHAPE00006,45.93176,10.637591,551
SHAPE00006,45.931698,10.637621,552
SHAPE00006,45.931644,10.63768,553
SHAPE00006,45.93161,10.637762,554
SHAPE00006,45.93151,10.637714,555
SHAPE00006,45.93132,10.637579,556
SHAPE00006,45.93132,10.637579,557
SHAPE00006,45.931274,10.637547,558
SHAPE00006,45.930664,10.637118,559
SHAPE00006,45.930275,10.636841,560
SHAPE00006,45.929886,10.636564,561
SHAPE00006,45.929867,10.636553,562
SHAPE00006,45.92914,10.636064,563
SHAPE00006,45.928925,10.635941,564
SHAPE00006,45.927895,10.635153,565
SHAPE00006,45.92777,10.635061,566
SHAPE00006,45.927685,10.634999,567
SHAPE00006,45.927467,10.634816,568
SHAPE00006,45.927086,10.634521,569
SHAPE00006,45.92668,10.634234,570
SHAPE00006,45.92597,10.633853,571
SHAPE00006,45.925465,10.633525,572
SHAPE00006,45.925,10.633177,573
SHAPE00006,45.924553,10.63278,574
SHAPE00006,45.924553,10.63278,575
SHAPE00006,45.92453,10.632759,576
SHAPE00006,45.92367,10.631978,577
SHAPE00006,45.923264,10.63168,578
SHAPE00006,45.922848,10.631374,579
SHAPE00006,45.922707,10.631241,580
SHAPE00006,45.92255,10.631068,581
SHAPE00006,45.922367,10.630788,582
SHAPE00006,45.922157,10.630408,583
SHAPE00006,45.92206,10.630214,584
SHAPE00006,45.92198,10.63004,585
SHAPE00006,45.92162,10.628866,586
SHAPE00006,45.92148,10.628411,587
SHAPE00006,45.921364,10.628055,588
SHAPE00006,45.92122,10.627791,589
SHAPE00006,45.921005,10.627515,590
SHAPE00006,45.920773,10.627299,591
SHAPE00006,45.92002,10.626839,592
SHAPE00006,45.919067,10.626344,593
SHAPE00006,45.91867,10.626081,594
SHAPE00006,45.91833,10.625818,595
SHAPE00006,45.91764,10.625258,596
SHAPE00006,45.917427,10.625034,597
SHAPE00006,45.917217,10.624787,598
SHAPE00006,45.916893,10.624293,599
SHAPE00006,45.91605,10.622982,600
SHAPE00006,45.916084,10.622909,601
SHAPE00006,45.9161,10.622824,602
SHAPE00006,45.9161,10.622735,603
SHAPE00006,45.916077,10.622652,604
SHAPE00006,45.91604,10.622582,605
SHAPE00006,45.915985,10.622534,606
SHAPE00006,45.915928,10.622511,607
SHAPE00006,45.91589,10.62243,608
SHAPE00006,45.91558,10.621866,609
SHAPE00006,45.915462,10.621641,610
SHAPE00006,45.91544,10.621586,611
SHAPE00006,45.9154,10.621499,612
SHAPE00006,45.915348,10.621387,613
SHAPE00006,45.915348,10.621387,614
SHAPE00006,45.915337,10.621366,615
SHAPE00006,45.915268,10.621229,616
SHAPE00006,45.915043,10.620739,617
SHAPE00006,45.914886,10.62026,618
SHAPE00006,45.91474,10.619935,619
SHAPE00006,45.914555,10.619596,620
SHAPE00006,45.914448,10.619299,621
SHAPE00006,45.914318,10.618713,622
SHAPE00006,45.91421,10.618152,623
SHAPE00006,45.913963,10.617586,624
SHAPE00006,45.913578,10.616755,625
SHAPE00006,45.913475,10.616587,626
SHAPE00006,45.913395,10.616519,627
SHAPE00006,45.913338,10.616419,628
SHAPE00006,45.913326,10.616321,629
SHAPE00006,45.913002,10.61615,630
SHAPE00006,45.912746,10.615991,631
SHAPE00006,45.91253,10.615745,632
SHAPE00006,45.912247,10.615275,633
SHAPE00006,45.912205,10.615202,634
SHAPE00006,45.91194,10.614717,635
SHAPE00006,45.911926,10.61467,636
SHAPE00006,45.91192,10.614614,637
SHAPE00006,45.911915,10.6144,638
SHAPE00006,45.911915,10.6144,639
SHAPE00006,45.911915,10.614333,640
SHAPE00006,45.91191,10.614177,641
SHAPE00006,45.911873,10.613974,642
SHAPE00006,45.911823,10.613788,643
SHAPE00006,45.911747,10.61359,644
SHAPE00006,45.911705,10.61346,645
SHAPE00006,45.91162,10.613431,646
SHAPE00006,45.91148,10.613426,647
SHAPE00006,45.911434,10.613401,648
SHAPE00006,45.91133,10.61328,649
SHAPE00006,45.91099,10.612638,650
SHAPE00006,45.910885,10.612387,651
SHAPE00006,45.910805,10.612144,652
SHAPE00006,45.910774,10.612011,653
SHAPE00006,45.910732,10.611942,654
SHAPE00006,45.91068,10.611897,655
SHAPE00006,45.910637,10.611899,656
SHAPE00006,45.910606,10.611854,657
SHAPE00006,45.910606,10.611854,658
SHAPE00006,45.910637,10.611899,659
SHAPE00006,45.910595,10.611935,660
SHAPE00006,45.91051,10.612102,661
SHAPE00006,45.910427,10.612292,662
SHAPE00006,45.910385,10.612356,663
SHAPE00006,45.91026,10.612542,664
SHAPE00006,45.91019,10.612638,665
SHAPE00006,45.910122,10.612728,666
SHAPE00006,45.91008,10.612788,667
SHAPE00006,45.909668,10.613133,668
SHAPE00006,45.909527,10.613224,669
SHAPE00006,45.909344,10.613296,670
SHAPE00006,45.90891,10.613386,671
SHAPE00006,45.90876,10.613483,672
SHAPE00006,45.90811,10.614152,673
SHAPE00006,45.90798,10.614007,674
SHAPE00006,45.90786,10.613825,675
SHAPE00006,45.907528,10.613188,676
SHAPE00006,45.907284,10.612568,677
SHAPE00006,45.90676,10.611188,678
SHAPE00006,45.906555,10.610597,679
SHAPE00006,45.906494,10.610405,680
SHAPE00006,45.906357,10.609951,681
SHAPE00006,45.906242,10.609605,682
SHAPE00006,45.906124,10.609271,683
SHAPE00006,45.905956,10.609013,684
SHAPE00006,45.90576,10.60881,685
SHAPE00006,45.905415,10.608677,686
SHAPE00006,45.90492,10.608594,687
SHAPE00006,45.90445,10.608488,688
SHAPE00006,45.90445,10.608488,689
SHAPE00006,45.904278,10.608449,690
SHAPE00006,45.903797,10.608152,691
SHAPE00006,45.903393,10.607933,692
SHAPE00006,45.90286,10.607667,693
SHAPE00006,45.902485,10.607486,694
SHAPE00006,45.902325,10.607447,695
SHAPE00006,45.902122,10.607447,696
SHAPE00006,45.901745,10.607569,697
SHAPE00006,45.900158,10.60829,698
SHAPE00006,45.89977,10.608405,699
SHAPE00006,45.89946,10.608438,700
SHAPE00006,45.89893,10.608433,701
SHAPE00006,45.898556,10.60836,702
SHAPE00006,45.89835,10.608315,703
SHAPE00006,45.897972,10.608144,704
SHAPE00006,45.897587,10.607909,705
SHAPE00006,45.896847,10.607248,706
SHAPE00006,45.896595,10.607033,707
SHAPE00006,45.89642,10.606883,708
SHAPE00006,45.896255,10.606737,709
SHAPE00006,45.896255,10.606737,710
SHAPE00006,45.89624,10.606725,711
SHAPE00006,45.89599,10.606499,712
SHAPE00006,45.89535,10.605927,713
SHAPE00006,45.895126,10.60569,714
SHAPE00006,45.894928,10.605444,715
SHAPE00006,45.89477,10.605165,716
SHAPE00006,45.89461,10.604833,717
SHAPE00006,45.894585,10.604781,718
SHAPE00006,45.894318,10.604153,719
SHAPE00006,45.894226,10.604018,720
SHAPE00006,45.89417,10.603927,721
SHAPE00006,45.89392,10.603653,722
SHAPE00006,45.893127,10.603026,723
SHAPE00006,45.892677,10.602674,724
SHAPE00006,45.892544,10.602582,725
SHAPE00006,45.892517,10.602561,726
SHAPE00006,45.892315,10.602396,727
SHAPE00006,45.89205,10.602182,728
SHAPE00006,45.891933,10.602088,729
SHAPE00006,45.89182,10.601995,730
SHAPE00006,45.891563,10.601787,731
SHAPE00006,45.891544,10.601633,732
SHAPE00006,45.89143,10.601533,733
SHAPE00006,45.89143,10.601533,734
SHAPE00006,45.891247,10.601374,735
SHAPE00006,45.891235,10.601427,736
SHAPE00006,45.891224,10.601467,737
SHAPE00006,45.891205,10.601504,738
SHAPE00006,45.89081,10.601192,739
SHAPE00006,45.890682,10.601089,740
SHAPE00006,45.89038,10.600844,741
SHAPE00006,45.89002,10.600549,742
SHAPE00006,45.889633,10.600233,743
SHAPE00006,45.889328,10.599984,744
SHAPE00006,45.889236,10.599909,745
SHAPE00006,45.888954,10.5997,746
SHAPE00006,45.888954,10.5997,747
SHAPE00006,45.888878,10.599645,748
SHAPE00006,45.88878,10.599589,749
SHAPE00006,45.88865,10.599551,750
SHAPE00006,45.88833,10.599478,751
SHAPE00006,45.887928,10.599385,752
SHAPE00006,45.887897,10.599378,753
SHAPE00006,45.887394,10.59925,754
SHAPE00006,45.887054,10.599164,755
SHAPE00006,45.88672,10.59908,756
SHAPE00006,45.88668,10.599071,757
SHAPE00006,45.886612,10.599052,758
SHAPE00006,45.886562,10.599041,759
SHAPE00006,45.886482,10.599007,760
SHAPE00006,45.8864,10.598964,761
SHAPE00006,45.886257,10.598864,762
SHAPE00006,45.886,10.59856,763
SHAPE00006,45.885925,10.598415,764
SHAPE00006,45.885525,10.597639,765
SHAPE00006,45.885494,10.597582,766
SHAPE00006,45.88541,10.597421,767
SHAPE00006,45.88533,10.597265,768
SHAPE00006,45.885094,10.596814,769
SHAPE00006,45.88506,10.596744,770
SHAPE00006,45.885036,10.596703,771
SHAPE00006,45.884945,10.596519,772
SHAPE00006,45.884945,10.596519,773
SHAPE00006,45.88483,10.596294,774
SHAPE00006,45.8848,10.59624,775
SHAPE00006,45.88459,10.595863,776
SHAPE00006,45.884445,10.595669,777
SHAPE00006,45.884365,10.595588,778
SHAPE00006,45.884277,10.595515,779
SHAPE00006,45.88416,10.595426,780
SHAPE00006,45.884033,10.595348,781
SHAPE00006,45.883793,10.595174,782
SHAPE00006,45.882877,10.594512,783
SHAPE00006,45.88283,10.594481,784
SHAPE00006,45.88273,10.594408,785
SHAPE00006,45.881622,10.593613,786
SHAPE00006,45.88032,10.592678,787
SHAPE00006,45.88032,10.592678,788
SHAPE00006,45.87815,10.591116,789
SHAPE00006,45.87731,10.590517,790
SHAPE00006,45.87641,10.589879,791
SHAPE00006,45.87602,10.589526,792
SHAPE00006,45.87596,10.589471,793
SHAPE00006,45.8759,10.589436,794
SHAPE00006,45.87583,10.589424,795
SHAPE00006,45.875553,10.589238,796
SHAPE00006,45.875237,10.589037,797
SHAPE00006,45.87466,10.588593,798
SHAPE00006,45.87455,10.588515,799
SHAPE00006,45.87455,10.588515,800
SHAPE00006,45.87181,10.586596,801
SHAPE00006,45.87063,10.585644,802
SHAPE00006,45.87027,10.585296,803
SHAPE00006,45.869892,10.584868,804
SHAPE00006,45.86905,10.583631,805
SHAPE00006,45.86873,10.583165,806
SHAPE00006,45.866016,10.57919,807
SHAPE00006,45.865543,10.578497,808
SHAPE00006,45.86535,10.578148,809
SHAPE00006,45.86535,10.578148,810
SHAPE00006,45.865543,10.578497,811
SHAPE00006,45.864902,10.577578,812
SHAPE00006,45.864548,10.577101,813
SHAPE00006,45.864243,10.576769,814
SHAPE00006,45.8639,10.576416,815
SHAPE00006,45.862797,10.575461,816
SHAPE00006,45.862427,10.575092,817
SHAPE00006,45.862076,10.574684,818
SHAPE00006,45.861767,10.574274,819
SHAPE00006,45.861553,10.573936,820
SHAPE00006,45.861225,10.573327,821
SHAPE00006,45.861103,10.573101,822
SHAPE00006,45.85987,10.570728,823
SHAPE00006,45.859802,10.570545,824
SHAPE00006,45.85976,10.570411,825
SHAPE00006,45.859737,10.570276,826
SHAPE00006,45.85972,10.570182,827
SHAPE00006,45.859703,10.570089,828
SHAPE00006,45.859726,10.569987,829
SHAPE00006,45.85973,10.569879,830
SHAPE00006,45.85971,10.569774,831
SHAPE00006,45.859673,10.569681,832
SHAPE00006,45.85963,10.569624,833
SHAPE00006,45.859585,10.569581,834
SHAPE00006,45.8595,10.569546,835
SHAPE00006,45.859413,10.569551,836
SHAPE00006,45.859344,10.569591,837
SHAPE00006,45.859283,10.569656,838
SHAPE00006,45.859238,10.569744,839
SHAPE00006,45.85922,10.569806,840
SHAPE00006,45.85921,10.569872,841
SHAPE00006,45.859142,10.569956,842
SHAPE00006,45.859028,10.570026,843
SHAPE00006,45.858875,10.570036,844
SHAPE00006,45.85886,10.570024,845
SHAPE00006,45.85885,10.570015,846
SHAPE00006,45.858826,10.569991,847
SHAPE00006,45.858814,10.569979,848
SHAPE00006,45.8588,10.569944,849
SHAPE00006,45.858776,10.569887,850
SHAPE00006,45.85876,10.569815,851
SHAPE00006,45.858746,10.569731,852
SHAPE00006,45.85874,10.569586,853
SHAPE00006,45.858723,10.569352,854
SHAPE00006,45.858707,10.569145,855
SHAPE00006,45.858692,10.569009,856
SHAPE00006,45.858635,10.568867,857
SHAPE00006,45.85859,10.568767,858
SHAPE00006,45.858456,10.568595,859
SHAPE00006,45.858303,10.568378,860
SHAPE00006,45.858074,10.568024,861
SHAPE00006,45.85786,10.567672,862
SHAPE00006,45.857258,10.566705,863
SHAPE00006,45.85721,10.566642,864
SHAPE00006,45.857056,10.566435,865
SHAPE00006,45.856937,10.566341,866
SHAPE00006,45.856636,10.566196,867
SHAPE00006,45.85643,10.566117,868
SHAPE00006,45.856277,10.566112,869
SHAPE00006,45.856186,10.566149,870
SHAPE00006,45.85605,10.566247,871
SHAPE00006,45.855892,10.566397,872
SHAPE00006,45.855793,10.566505,873
SHAPE00006,45.855736,10.566566,874
SHAPE00006,45.855625,10.566679,875
SHAPE00006,45.85549,10.566796,876
SHAPE00006,45.855434,10.566832,877
SHAPE00006,45.855392,10.566858,878
SHAPE00006,45.855186,10.566939,879
SHAPE00006,45.855,10.566976,880
SHAPE00006,45.854946,10.566986,881
SHAPE00006,45.854874,10.567007,882
SHAPE00006,45.854874,10.567007,883
SHAPE00006,45.854706,10.567054,884
SHAPE00006,45.8546,10.567112,885
SHAPE00006,45.854538,10.567157,886
SHAPE00006,45.85443,10.567258,887
SHAPE00006,45.854343,10.567348,888
SHAPE00006,45.85431,10.567919,889
SHAPE00006,45.854298,10.568444,890
SHAPE00006,45.85431,10.568892,891
SHAPE00006,45.854317,10.569011,892
SHAPE00006,45.85432,10.569065,893
SHAPE00006,45.85432,10.569143,894
SHAPE00006,45.854343,10.569265,895
SHAPE00006,45.85436,10.569853,896
SHAPE00006,45.854378,10.570251,897
SHAPE00006,45.854397,10.570763,898
SHAPE00006,45.8544,10.570825,899
SHAPE00006,45.854416,10.57123,900
SHAPE00006,45.85441,10.571517,901
SHAPE00006,45.854378,10.571778,902
SHAPE00006,45.854248,10.572154,903
SHAPE00006,45.854156,10.572312,904
SHAPE00006,45.854107,10.572385,905
SHAPE00006,45.854073,10.57244,906
SHAPE00006,45.853962,10.572558,907
SHAPE00006,45.853718,10.572796,908
SHAPE00006,45.85367,10.572845,909
SHAPE00006,45.85349,10.573018,910
SHAPE00006,45.853306,10.573206,911
SHAPE00006,45.853268,10.573245,912
SHAPE00006,45.852962,10.57356,913
SHAPE00006,45.85292,10.573607,914
SHAPE00006,45.8529,10.57363,915
SHAPE00006,45.852837,10.573691,916
SHAPE00006,45.852757,10.573768,917
SHAPE00006,45.852585,10.573927,918
SHAPE00006,45.852413,10.574058,919
SHAPE00006,45.852333,10.574118,920
SHAPE00006,45.85221,10.574198,921
SHAPE00006,45.851982,10.574345,922
SHAPE00006,45.851833,10.574373,923
SHAPE00006,45.85163,10.574389,924
SHAPE00006,45.851486,10.5744,925
SHAPE00006,45.851196,10.574382,926
SHAPE00006,45.85111,10.574402,927
SHAPE00006,45.851013,10.574447,928
SHAPE00006,45.85079,10.574651,929
SHAPE00006,45.85055,10.574878,930
SHAPE00006,45.850487,10.57495,931
SHAPE00006,45.850487,10.57495,932
SHAPE00006,45.850063,10.57543,933
SHAPE00006,45.84993,10.575582,934
SHAPE00006,45.84984,10.575686,935
SHAPE00006,45.849808,10.57572,936
SHAPE00006,45.849724,10.575815,937
SHAPE00006,45.84969,10.575859,938
SHAPE00006,45.84961,10.57597,939
SHAPE00006,45.849518,10.57609,940
SHAPE00006,45.849453,10.576182,941
SHAPE00006,45.849407,10.575974,942
SHAPE00006,45.84942,10.575753,943
SHAPE00006,45.84944,10.575417,944
SHAPE00006,45.84947,10.575109,945
SHAPE00006,45.849487,10.574895,946
SHAPE00006,45.84949,10.57481,947
SHAPE00006,45.849514,10.574542,948
SHAPE00006,45.84952,10.57431,949
SHAPE00006,45.84929,10.574319,950
SHAPE00006,45.84925,10.574327,951
SHAPE00006,45.84918,10.574341,952
SHAPE00006,45.84904,10.574367,953
SHAPE00006,45.84855,10.574448,954
SHAPE00006,45.848473,10.57446,955
SHAPE00006,45.848473,10.57446,956
SHAPE00006,45.84855,10.574448,957
SHAPE00006,45.84904,10.574367,958
SHAPE00006,45.84918,10.574341,959
SHAPE00006,45.84925,10.574327,960
SHAPE00006,45.84929,10.574319,961
SHAPE00006,45.84952,10.57431,962
SHAPE00006,45.849514,10.574542,963
SHAPE00006,45.84949,10.57481,964
SHAPE00006,45.849487,10.574895,965
SHAPE00006,45.84947,10.575109,966
SHAPE00006,45.84944,10.575417,967
SHAPE00006,45.84942,10.575753,968
SHAPE00006,45.849407,10.575974,969
SHAPE00006,45.849453,10.576182,970
SHAPE00006,45.849342,10.576439,971
SHAPE00006,45.84928,10.576763,972
SHAPE00006,45.849274,10.5768,973
SHAPE00006,45.849228,10.577012,974
SHAPE00006,45.849205,10.577104,975
SHAPE00006,45.84915,10.577346,976
SHAPE00006,45.849087,10.577621,977
SHAPE00006,45.849056,10.577699,978
SHAPE00006,45.849022,10.577777,979
SHAPE00006,45.848927,10.577984,980
SHAPE00006,45.84889,10.578075,981
SHAPE00006,45.848858,10.578148,982
SHAPE00006,45.848858,10.578148,983
SHAPE00006,45.84889,10.578075,984
SHAPE00006,45.848927,10.577984,985
SHAPE00006,45.849022,10.577777,986
SHAPE00006,45.849056,10.577699,987
SHAPE00006,45.849087,10.577621,988
SHAPE00006,45.84915,10.577346,989
SHAPE00006,45.849205,10.577104,990
SHAPE00006,45.849228,10.577012,991
SHAPE00006,45.849274,10.5768,992
SHAPE00006,45.84928,10.576763,993
SHAPE00006,45.849342,10.576439,994
SHAPE00006,45.849453,10.576182,995
SHAPE00006,45.849518,10.57609,996
SHAPE00006,45.84961,10.57597,997
SHAPE00006,45.84969,10.575859,998
SHAPE00006,45.849724,10.575815,999
SHAPE00006,45.849808,10.57572,1000
SHAPE00006,45.84984,10.575686,1001
SHAPE00006,45.84993,10.575582,1002
SHAPE00006,45.850063,10.57543,1003
SHAPE00006,45.850376,10.575073,1004
SHAPE00006,45.850376,10.575073,1005
SHAPE00006,45.850487,10.57495,1006
SHAPE00006,45.85055,10.574878,1007
SHAPE00006,45.85079,10.574651,1008
SHAPE00006,45.851013,10.574447,1009
SHAPE00006,45.85111,10.574402,1010
SHAPE00006,45.851196,10.574382,1011
SHAPE00006,45.851486,10.5744,1012
SHAPE00006,45.85163,10.574389,1013
SHAPE00006,45.851833,10.574373,1014
SHAPE00006,45.851982,10.574345,1015
SHAPE00006,45.85221,10.574198,1016
SHAPE00006,45.852333,10.574118,1017
SHAPE00006,45.852413,10.574058,1018
SHAPE00006,45.852585,10.573927,1019
SHAPE00006,45.852757,10.573768,1020
SHAPE00006,45.852837,10.573691,1021
SHAPE00006,45.8529,10.57363,1022
SHAPE00006,45.85292,10.573607,1023
SHAPE00006,45.852962,10.57356,1024
SHAPE00006,45.853268,10.573245,1025
SHAPE00006,45.853306,10.573206,1026
SHAPE00006,45.85349,10.573018,1027
SHAPE00006,45.85367,10.572845,1028
SHAPE00006,45.853718,10.572796,1029
SHAPE00006,45.853962,10.572558,1030
SHAPE00006,45.854073,10.57244,1031
SHAPE00006,45.854107,10.572385,1032
SHAPE00006,45.854156,10.572312,1033
SHAPE00006,45.854248,10.572154,1034
SHAPE00006,45.854378,10.571778,1035
SHAPE00006,45.85441,10.571517,1036
SHAPE00006,45.854416,10.57123,1037
SHAPE00006,45.8544,10.570825,1038
SHAPE00006,45.854397,10.570763,1039
SHAPE00006,45.854378,10.570251,1040
SHAPE00006,45.85436,10.569853,1041
SHAPE00006,45.854343,10.569265,1042
SHAPE00006,45.85432,10.569143,1043
SHAPE00006,45.85432,10.569065,1044
SHAPE00006,45.854317,10.569011,1045
SHAPE00006,45.85431,10.568892,1046
SHAPE00006,45.854298,10.568444,1047
SHAPE00006,45.85431,10.567919,1048
SHAPE00006,45.854343,10.567348,1049
SHAPE00006,45.85443,10.567258,1050
SHAPE00006,45.854538,10.567157,1051
SHAPE00006,45.8546,10.567112,1052
SHAPE00006,45.854633,10.567093,1053
SHAPE00006,45.854633,10.567093,1054
SHAPE00006,45.8546,10.567112,1055
SHAPE00006,45.854538,10.567157,1056
SHAPE00006,45.85443,10.567258,1057
SHAPE00006,45.854343,10.567348,1058
SHAPE00006,45.854176,10.567302,1059
SHAPE00006,45.854046,10.567234,1060
SHAPE00006,45.854,10.567209,1061
SHAPE00006,45.853687,10.566992,1062
SHAPE00006,45.85342,10.566812,1063
SHAPE00006,45.853054,10.566559,1064
SHAPE00006,45.852978,10.566502,1065
SHAPE00006,45.852726,10.566248,1066
SHAPE00006,45.852356,10.565813,1067
SHAPE00006,45.852314,10.565761,1068
SHAPE00006,45.852215,10.565643,1069
SHAPE00006,45.85209,10.565506,1070
SHAPE00006,45.851963,10.565345,1071
SHAPE00006,45.8519,10.565275,1072
SHAPE00006,45.851826,10.565195,1073
SHAPE00006,45.85148,10.564848,1074
SHAPE00006,45.851643,10.564419,1075
SHAPE00006,45.85165,10.564334,1076
SHAPE00006,45.851643,10.564133,1077
SHAPE00006,45.85164,10.564039,1078
SHAPE00006,45.85145,10.563936,1079
SHAPE00006,45.851368,10.563904,1080
SHAPE00006,45.85129,10.563848,1081
SHAPE00006,45.851143,10.563689,1082
SHAPE00006,45.85105,10.563583,1083
SHAPE00006,45.85096,10.563465,1084
SHAPE00006,45.850872,10.563337,1085
SHAPE00006,45.850784,10.563212,1086
SHAPE00006,45.850716,10.563087,1087
SHAPE00006,45.850613,10.562896,1088
SHAPE00006,45.850555,10.562777,1089
SHAPE00006,45.850513,10.562739,1090
SHAPE00006,45.85042,10.562684,1091
SHAPE00006,45.850395,10.562613,1092
SHAPE00006,45.85034,10.562493,1093
SHAPE00006,45.850327,10.562453,1094
SHAPE00006,45.850292,10.562369,1095
SHAPE00006,45.84997,10.561567,1096
SHAPE00006,45.849537,10.560504,1097
SHAPE00006,45.84926,10.559859,1098
SHAPE00006,45.84924,10.559813,1099
SHAPE00006,45.849186,10.559672,1100
SHAPE00006,45.849186,10.559672,1101
SHAPE00006,45.849125,10.559514,1102
SHAPE00006,45.849087,10.55942,1103
SHAPE00006,45.84899,10.559163,1104
SHAPE00006,45.848843,10.558784,1105
SHAPE00006,45.848793,10.558648,1106
SHAPE00006,45.84855,10.55804,1107
SHAPE00006,45.848507,10.557938,1108
SHAPE00006,45.84825,10.557309,1109
SHAPE00006,45.848225,10.557238,1110
SHAPE00006,45.84783,10.556268,1111
SHAPE00006,45.847492,10.555488,1112
SHAPE00006,45.84725,10.554989,1113
SHAPE00006,45.84708,10.554691,1114
SHAPE00006,45.846893,10.554451,1115
SHAPE00006,45.84683,10.55437,1116
SHAPE00006,45.846596,10.554132,1117
SHAPE00006,45.84645,10.553994,1118
SHAPE00006,45.846066,10.553628,1119
SHAPE00006,45.846004,10.553574,1120
SHAPE00006,45.84509,10.552755,1121
SHAPE00006,45.844902,10.552589,1122
SHAPE00006,45.84407,10.551818,1123
SHAPE00006,45.84377,10.551584,1124
SHAPE00006,45.843575,10.551413,1125
SHAPE00006,45.843304,10.551188,1126
SHAPE00006,45.843113,10.551042,1127
SHAPE00006,45.84295,10.550938,1128
SHAPE00006,45.84286,10.550882,1129
SHAPE00006,45.84273,10.550787,1130
SHAPE00006,45.84271,10.550771,1131
SHAPE00006,45.84255,10.55065,1132
SHAPE00006,45.84236,10.550537,1133
SHAPE00006,45.842327,10.550516,1134
SHAPE00006,45.842278,10.550488,1135
SHAPE00006,45.842125,10.550415,1136
SHAPE00006,45.84188,10.550282,1137
SHAPE00006,45.841763,10.550168,1138
SHAPE00006,45.84168,10.550088,1139
SHAPE00006,45.841537,10.549952,1140
SHAPE00006,45.84138,10.549831,1141
SHAPE00006,45.841213,10.549745,1142
SHAPE00006,45.841213,10.549745,1143
SHAPE00006,45.840908,10.549687,1144
SHAPE00006,45.84084,10.549674,1145
SHAPE00006,45.84056,10.549634,1146
SHAPE00006,45.840538,10.54963,1147
SHAPE00006,45.84045,10.549612,1148
SHAPE00006,45.840313,10.549539,1149
SHAPE00006,45.840122,10.549363,1150
SHAPE00006,45.840034,10.549253,1151
SHAPE00006,45.84002,10.549233,1152
SHAPE00006,45.839836,10.549037,1153
SHAPE00006,45.839745,10.548948,1154
SHAPE00006,45.839676,10.548884,1155
SHAPE00006,45.839447,10.548702,1156
SHAPE00006,45.839355,10.548631,1157
SHAPE00006,45.83926,10.548554,1158
SHAPE00006,45.83911,10.548437,1159
SHAPE00006,45.83904,10.548385,1160
SHAPE00006,45.83904,10.548385,1161
SHAPE00006,45.838543,10.548018,1162
SHAPE00006,45.83848,10.547994,1163
SHAPE00006,45.838387,10.547955,1164
SHAPE00006,45.8383,10.547887,1165
SHAPE00006,45.838238,10.547839,1166
SHAPE00006,45.83817,10.547763,1167
SHAPE00006,45.837902,10.547364,1168
SHAPE00006,45.837852,10.547294,1169
SHAPE00006,45.83765,10.547003,1170
SHAPE00006,45.83748,10.54673,1171
SHAPE00006,45.83728,10.546419,1172
SHAPE00006,45.837162,10.546218,1173
SHAPE00006,45.83707,10.546031,1174
SHAPE00006,45.836914,10.545661,1175
SHAPE00006,45.836613,10.544817,1176
SHAPE00006,45.836494,10.544531,1177
SHAPE00006,45.836464,10.544451,1178
SHAPE00006,45.836365,10.544196,1179
SHAPE00006,45.836216,10.543836,1180
SHAPE00006,45.836174,10.543727,1181
SHAPE00006,45.83605,10.543528,1182
SHAPE00006,45.835934,10.543411,1183
SHAPE00006,45.835705,10.543278,1184
SHAPE00006,45.83433,10.542943,1185
SHAPE00006,45.83433,10.542943,1186
SHAPE00006,45.834236,10.54292,1187
SHAPE00006,45.83404,10.542859,1188
SHAPE00006,45.833916,10.542806,1189
SHAPE00006,45.833767,10.542729,1190
SHAPE00006,45.83369,10.542688,1191
SHAPE00006,45.833252,10.542443,1192
SHAPE00006,45.83295,10.542267,1193
SHAPE00006,45.832542,10.541995,1194
SHAPE00006,45.832474,10.541943,1195
SHAPE00006,45.832413,10.541895,1196
SHAPE00006,45.832207,10.541713,1197
SHAPE00006,45.832043,10.541564,1198
SHAPE00006,45.831856,10.541325,1199
SHAPE00006,45.83168,10.541082,1200
SHAPE00006,45.83154,10.54081,1201
SHAPE00006,45.831524,10.540781,1202
SHAPE00006,45.83138,10.540488,1203
SHAPE00006,45.831272,10.540259,1204
SHAPE00006,45.83089,10.539443,1205
SHAPE00006,45.83085,10.539353,1206
SHAPE00006,45.83085,10.539353,1207
SHAPE00006,45.830727,10.539093,1208
SHAPE00006,45.83068,10.539006,1209
SHAPE00006,45.830593,10.538814,1210
SHAPE00006,45.830513,10.538648,1211
SHAPE00006,45.830475,10.53855,1212
SHAPE00006,45.83034,10.538258,1213
SHAPE00006,45.830265,10.5381,1214
SHAPE00006,45.83016,10.537835,1215
SHAPE00006,45.830124,10.537745,1216
SHAPE00006,45.82999,10.537282,1217
SHAPE00006,45.829945,10.537126,1218
SHAPE00006,45.829845,10.536822,1219
SHAPE00006,45.829773,10.536613,1220
SHAPE00006,45.82971,10.536439,1221
SHAPE00006,45.82963,10.536242,1222
SHAPE00006,45.82962,10.536214,1223
SHAPE00006,45.829567,10.536097,1224
SHAPE00006,45.829437,10.535867,1225
SHAPE00006,45.829247,10.535525,1226
SHAPE00006,45.82922,10.535492,1227
SHAPE00006,45.829197,10.535454,1228
SHAPE00006,45.829197,10.535454,1229
SHAPE00006,45.829185,10.535438,1230
SHAPE00006,45.829082,10.535277,1231
SHAPE00006,45.82861,10.534487,1232
SHAPE00006,45.828403,10.534142,1233
SHAPE00006,45.827694,10.533031,1234
SHAPE00006,45.827385,10.532549,1235
SHAPE00006,45.82729,10.532461,1236
SHAPE00006,45.827263,10.532442,1237
SHAPE00006,45.826927,10.532191,1238
SHAPE00006,45.82686,10.532141,1239
SHAPE00006,45.826805,10.532101,1240
SHAPE00006,45.82647,10.531837,1241
SHAPE00006,45.82634,10.531722,1242
SHAPE00006,45.826294,10.531681,1243
SHAPE00006,45.82618,10.531577,1244
SHAPE00006,45.825974,10.531364,1245
SHAPE00006,45.825775,10.531158,1246
SHAPE00006,45.825615,10.530947,1247
SHAPE00006,45.825512,10.530787,1248
SHAPE00006,45.825478,10.53075,1249
SHAPE00006,45.82537,10.530866,1250
SHAPE00006,45.82531,10.530935,1251
SHAPE00006,45.82531,10.530935,1252
SHAPE00006,45.825207,10.531044,1253
SHAPE00006,45.824932,10.531416,1254
SHAPE00006,45.824646,10.531807,1255
SHAPE00006,45.82452,10.53197,1256
SHAPE00006,45.82441,10.532085,1257
SHAPE00006,45.82441,10.532089,1258
SHAPE00006,45.82432,10.532189,1259
SHAPE00006,45.82417,10.5324,1260
SHAPE00006,45.82404,10.532588,1261
SHAPE00006,45.823883,10.532997,1262
SHAPE00006,45.823803,10.533303,1263
SHAPE00006,45.823288,10.535528,1264
SHAPE00006,45.82319,10.535813,1265
SHAPE00006,45.823086,10.536025,1266
SHAPE00006,45.822926,10.53626,1267
SHAPE00006,45.82283,10.536366,1268
SHAPE00006,45.822662,10.536554,1269
SHAPE00006,45.822098,10.537078,1270
SHAPE00006,45.82178,10.537445,1271
SHAPE00006,45.821583,10.537761,1272
SHAPE00006,45.821346,10.538325,1273
SHAPE00006,45.821186,10.538762,1274
SHAPE00006,45.82115,10.538877,1275
SHAPE00006,45.82108,10.539102,1276
SHAPE00006,45.82099,10.539283,1277
SHAPE00006,45.82099,10.539283,1278
SHAPE00006,45.820965,10.539338,1279
SHAPE00006,45.82062,10.539912,1280
SHAPE00006,45.820526,10.54007,1281
SHAPE00006,45.8203,10.540256,1282
SHAPE00006,45.81978,10.540648,1283
SHAPE00006,45.819534,10.54083,1284
SHAPE00006,45.81933,10.541149,1285
SHAPE00006,45.818893,10.542219,1286
SHAPE00006,45.818867,10.54229,1287
SHAPE00006,45.81847,10.542864,1288
SHAPE00006,45.818203,10.543327,1289
SHAPE00006,45.818188,10.543364,1290
SHAPE00006,45.818176,10.543387,1291
SHAPE00006,45.81806,10.543613,1292
SHAPE00006,45.817905,10.54392,1293
SHAPE00006,45.817905,10.54392,1294
SHAPE00006,45.8178,10.544129,1295
SHAPE00006,45.817757,10.544208,1296
SHAPE00006,45.817562,10.544615,1297
SHAPE00006,45.817238,10.545268,1298
SHAPE00006,45.817173,10.54539,1299
SHAPE00006,45.817062,10.545637,1300
SHAPE00006,45.817013,10.545922,1301
SHAPE00006,45.817005,10.546454,1302
SHAPE00006,45.817005,10.546455,1303
SHAPE00006,45.81701,10.547479,1304
SHAPE00006,45.816982,10.547641,1305
SHAPE00006,45.81695,10.547724,1306
SHAPE00006,45.816902,10.547809,1307
SHAPE00006,45.816856,10.547862,1308
SHAPE00006,45.81679,10.547902,1309
SHAPE00006,45.816654,10.547907,1310
SHAPE00006,45.81649,10.547879,1311
SHAPE00006,45.81636,10.547872,1312
SHAPE00006,45.81624,10.547886,1313
SHAPE00006,45.81611,10.547914,1314
SHAPE00006,45.81611,10.547914,1315
SHAPE00006,45.81582,10.54804,1316
SHAPE00006,45.815674,10.548123,1317
SHAPE00006,45.815445,10.548252,1318
SHAPE00006,45.81523,10.548336,1319
SHAPE00006,45.81506,10.548363,1320
SHAPE00006,45.814907,10.54833,1321
SHAPE00006,45.81477,10.548275,1322
SHAPE00006,45.81464,10.548187,1323
SHAPE00006,45.81451,10.548077,1324
SHAPE00006,45.81421,10.547732,1325
SHAPE00006,45.81389,10.547416,1326
SHAPE00006,45.81364,10.547149,1327
SHAPE00006,45.81364,10.547149,1328
SHAPE00006,45.813465,10.546958,1329
SHAPE00006,45.81335,10.546827,1330
SHAPE00006,45.8132,10.546703,1331
SHAPE00006,45.812588,10.546355,1332
SHAPE00006,45.811924,10.545988,1333
SHAPE00006,45.811806,10.545908,1334
SHAPE00006,45.81172,10.545832,1335
SHAPE00006,45.811607,10.545683,1336
SHAPE00006,45.811234,10.545028,1337
SHAPE00006,45.811108,10.544814,1338
SHAPE00006,45.810883,10.544375,1339
SHAPE00006,45.81087,10.544353,1340
SHAPE00006,45.81077,10.544152,1341
SHAPE00006,45.810562,10.543851,1342
SHAPE00006,45.810448,10.543681,1343
SHAPE00006,45.81027,10.543418,1344
SHAPE00006,45.81027,10.543418,1345
SHAPE00006,45.81018,10.543286,1346
SHAPE00006,45.809597,10.542476,1347
SHAPE00006,45.80947,10.542278,1348
SHAPE00006,45.809357,10.541994,1349
SHAPE00006,45.809357,10.541993,1350
SHAPE00006,45.80929,10.541728,1351
SHAPE00006,45.809265,10.541566,1352
SHAPE00006,45.80924,10.541395,1353
SHAPE00006,45.809216,10.54124,1354
SHAPE00006,45.809208,10.541185,1355
SHAPE00006,45.809193,10.541075,1356
SHAPE00006,45.809135,10.540674,1357
SHAPE00006,45.80911,10.540549,1358
SHAPE00006,45.80908,10.540424,1359
SHAPE00006,45.809002,10.540188,1360
SHAPE00006,45.80889,10.539927,1361
SHAPE00006,45.80877,10.539721,1362
SHAPE00006,45.80872,10.53964,1363
SHAPE00006,45.80833,10.539006,1364
SHAPE00006,45.808308,10.538966,1365
SHAPE00006,45.808132,10.538769,1366
SHAPE00006,45.807995,10.538659,1367
SHAPE00006,45.807816,10.538599,1368
SHAPE00006,45.807774,10.538585,1369
SHAPE00006,45.806908,10.538406,1370
SHAPE00006,45.80681,10.538385,1371
SHAPE00007,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00007,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00007,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00007,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00007,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00007,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00007,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE00007,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE00007,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE00007,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE00007,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE00007,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE00007,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE00007,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE00007,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE00007,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE00007,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE00007,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE00007,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE00007,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE00007,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE00007,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE00007,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE00007,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE00007,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE00007,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE00007,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE00007,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE00007,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE00007,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE00007,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE00007,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE00007,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE00007,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE00007,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE00007,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE00007,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE00007,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE00007,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE00007,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE00007,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE00007,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE00007,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE00007,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE00007,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE00007,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE00007,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE00007,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE00007,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE00007,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE00007,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE00007,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE00007,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE00007,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE00007,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE00007,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE00007,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE00007,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE00007,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE00007,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE00007,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE00007,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE00007,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE00007,46.375084,11.034035,64
SHAPE00007,46.375526,11.034137,65
SHAPE00007,46.37565,11.034153,66
SHAPE00007,46.376247,11.034219,67
SHAPE00007,46.37643,11.034265,68
SHAPE00007,46.377808,11.034806,69
SHAPE00007,46.378777,11.035411,70
SHAPE00007,46.37898,11.0355,71
SHAPE00007,46.37961,11.035604,72
SHAPE00007,46.380276,11.035811,73
SHAPE00007,46.380947,11.035913,74
SHAPE00007,46.381554,11.036094,75
SHAPE00007,46.381874,11.036242,76
SHAPE00007,46.382202,11.036351,77
SHAPE00007,46.38241,11.036327,78
SHAPE00007,46.382828,11.03611,79
SHAPE00007,46.383015,11.036098,80
SHAPE00007,46.383217,11.036151,81
SHAPE00007,46.38339,11.036195,82
SHAPE00007,46.383484,11.036201,83
SHAPE00007,46.383595,11.036186,84
SHAPE00007,46.38371,11.036141,85
SHAPE00007,46.3838,11.036083,86
SHAPE00007,46.38401,11.035901,87
SHAPE00007,46.384087,11.035825,88
SHAPE00007,46.384197,11.035712,89
SHAPE00007,46.384525,11.035395,90
SHAPE00007,46.38464,11.035222,91
SHAPE00007,46.38468,11.035046,92
SHAPE00007,46.38468,11.034875,93
SHAPE00007,46.38467,11.034789,94
SHAPE00007,46.384636,11.034672,95
SHAPE00007,46.384552,11.034513,96
SHAPE00007,46.384136,11.033893,97
SHAPE00007,46.38407,11.033706,98
SHAPE00007,46.38404,11.033468,99
SHAPE00007,46.384068,11.033188,100
SHAPE00007,46.38413,11.032724,101
SHAPE00007,46.384182,11.032391,102
SHAPE00007,46.38429,11.032167,103
SHAPE00007,46.38443,11.031984,104
SHAPE00007,46.38458,11.031821,105
SHAPE00007,46.384758,11.031679,106
SHAPE00007,46.384983,11.03158,107
SHAPE00007,46.38531,11.031449,108
SHAPE00007,46.385685,11.031157,109
SHAPE00007,46.38577,11.031124,110
SHAPE00007,46.385933,11.031124,111
SHAPE00007,46.38661,11.031189,112
SHAPE00007,46.386753,11.031232,113
SHAPE00007,46.387157,11.03153,114
SHAPE00007,46.387234,11.031535,115
SHAPE00007,46.387283,11.031524,116
SHAPE00007,46.38735,11.031476,117
SHAPE00007,46.38742,11.031413,118
SHAPE00007,46.387516,11.031275,119
SHAPE00007,46.387566,11.031086,120
SHAPE00007,46.38757,11.030872,121
SHAPE00007,46.387493,11.030267,122
SHAPE00007,46.387493,11.030035,123
SHAPE00007,46.387543,11.029428,124
SHAPE00007,46.387527,11.029012,125
SHAPE00007,46.38755,11.02888,126
SHAPE00007,46.387665,11.028422,127
SHAPE00007,46.387745,11.028144,128
SHAPE00007,46.387783,11.027923,129
SHAPE00007,46.387802,11.027761,130
SHAPE00007,46.38781,11.027675,131
SHAPE00007,46.387825,11.027247,132
SHAPE00007,46.38786,11.027014,133
SHAPE00007,46.387936,11.026742,134
SHAPE00007,46.388058,11.026486,135
SHAPE00007,46.388165,11.026264,136
SHAPE00007,46.38823,11.026006,137
SHAPE00007,46.388264,11.025634,138
SHAPE00007,46.38828,11.025292,139
SHAPE00007,46.38833,11.025055,140
SHAPE00007,46.388443,11.024817,141
SHAPE00007,46.388683,11.024406,142
SHAPE00007,46.388893,11.024031,143
SHAPE00007,46.388954,11.023849,144
SHAPE00007,46.388992,11.023636,145
SHAPE00007,46.388996,11.023166,146
SHAPE00007,46.389076,11.022961,147
SHAPE00007,46.389133,11.022886,148
SHAPE00007,46.389214,11.02282,149
SHAPE00007,46.389404,11.02271,150
SHAPE00007,46.389545,11.022574,151
SHAPE00007,46.389652,11.022377,152
SHAPE00007,46.38977,11.021829,153
SHAPE00007,46.389874,11.02132,154
SHAPE00007,46.38989,11.021152,155
SHAPE00007,46.38985,11.02099,156
SHAPE00007,46.38972,11.0206,157
SHAPE00007,46.3897,11.020495,158
SHAPE00007,46.389687,11.020423,159
SHAPE00007,46.389683,11.02031,160
SHAPE00007,46.3897,11.020192,161
SHAPE00007,46.389774,11.020032,162
SHAPE00007,46.390038,11.019514,163
SHAPE00007,46.39015,11.01928,164
SHAPE00007,46.390255,11.01898,165
SHAPE00007,46.390377,11.018453,166
SHAPE00007,46.390446,11.018229,167
SHAPE00007,46.390606,11.018005,168
SHAPE00007,46.390736,11.017859,169
SHAPE00007,46.390976,11.017642,170
SHAPE00007,46.39103,11.017546,171
SHAPE00007,46.39107,11.017434,172
SHAPE00007,46.391098,11.017306,173
SHAPE00007,46.39112,11.016926,174
SHAPE00007,46.39116,11.016736,175
SHAPE00007,46.391205,11.016596,176
SHAPE00007,46.391266,11.016459,177
SHAPE00007,46.391464,11.016123,178
SHAPE00007,46.39157,11.015946,179
SHAPE00007,46.391617,11.015768,180
SHAPE00007,46.39162,11.015542,181
SHAPE00007,46.391594,11.015418,182
SHAPE00007,46.391502,11.015216,183
SHAPE00007,46.391285,11.014915,184
SHAPE00007,46.39116,11.014761,185
SHAPE00007,46.391083,11.014538,186
SHAPE00007,46.391064,11.014313,187
SHAPE00007,46.391098,11.013879,188
SHAPE00007,46.391117,11.013638,189
SHAPE00007,46.391167,11.013451,190
SHAPE00007,46.39121,11.013348,191
SHAPE00007,46.391293,11.013278,192
SHAPE00007,46.391415,11.013227,193
SHAPE00007,46.3917,11.013168,194
SHAPE00007,46.392,11.01309,195
SHAPE00007,46.392162,11.013091,196
SHAPE00007,46.39252,11.013223,197
SHAPE00007,46.392708,11.013273,198
SHAPE00007,46.39293,11.013265,199
SHAPE00007,46.393482,11.013195,200
SHAPE00007,46.393585,11.013183,201
SHAPE00007,46.39364,11.013222,202
SHAPE00007,46.393696,11.013272,203
SHAPE00007,46.393745,11.013296,204
SHAPE00007,46.393803,11.013302,205
SHAPE00007,46.393875,11.01329,206
SHAPE00007,46.394,11.013309,207
SHAPE00007,46.394077,11.013374,208
SHAPE00007,46.39411,11.013424,209
SHAPE00007,46.39411,11.013424,210
SHAPE00007,46.394176,11.013513,211
SHAPE00007,46.394283,11.01372,212
SHAPE00007,46.39438,11.013851,213
SHAPE00007,46.394493,11.013958,214
SHAPE00007,46.394684,11.014078,215
SHAPE00007,46.394917,11.014189,216
SHAPE00007,46.395058,11.014218,217
SHAPE00007,46.395214,11.014221,218
SHAPE00007,46.395462,11.014243,219
SHAPE00007,46.39562,11.014288,220
SHAPE00007,46.395905,11.014419,221
SHAPE00007,46.396,11.014439,222
SHAPE00007,46.396084,11.014408,223
SHAPE00007,46.39635,11.014174,224
SHAPE00007,46.396446,11.014058,225
SHAPE00007,46.396534,11.01392,226
SHAPE00007,46.396843,11.013194,227
SHAPE00007,46.396996,11.012831,228
SHAPE00007,46.39713,11.012631,229
SHAPE00007,46.397396,11.012386,230
SHAPE00007,46.397526,11.012226,231
SHAPE00007,46.39761,11.011977,232
SHAPE00007,46.39774,11.011732,233
SHAPE00007,46.398167,11.011221,234
SHAPE00007,46.39854,11.010871,235
SHAPE00007,46.398697,11.010675,236
SHAPE00007,46.398838,11.010448,237
SHAPE00007,46.398964,11.010225,238
SHAPE00007,46.399326,11.009882,239
SHAPE00007,46.399536,11.009706,240
SHAPE00007,46.39963,11.009659,241
SHAPE00007,46.399696,11.009651,242
SHAPE00007,46.39976,11.009706,243
SHAPE00007,46.39982,11.009819,244
SHAPE00007,46.399883,11.010064,245
SHAPE00007,46.3999,11.010138,246
SHAPE00007,46.39989,11.010285,247
SHAPE00007,46.399834,11.010488,248
SHAPE00007,46.399765,11.010724,249
SHAPE00007,46.399765,11.010724,250
SHAPE00007,46.39949,11.011656,251
SHAPE00007,46.399323,11.012382,252
SHAPE00007,46.399273,11.012584,253
SHAPE00007,46.399216,11.012757,254
SHAPE00007,46.398945,11.013416,255
SHAPE00007,46.398666,11.01397,256
SHAPE00007,46.3986,11.014137,257
SHAPE00007,46.398552,11.014383,258
SHAPE00007,46.398525,11.014609,259
SHAPE00007,46.398476,11.01478,260
SHAPE00007,46.398403,11.014971,261
SHAPE00007,46.398373,11.015093,262
SHAPE00007,46.398365,11.015187,263
SHAPE00007,46.398388,11.015347,264
SHAPE00007,46.398434,11.015632,265
SHAPE00007,46.398445,11.015905,266
SHAPE00007,46.398468,11.016017,267
SHAPE00007,46.398514,11.016089,268
SHAPE00007,46.39858,11.016129,269
SHAPE00007,46.398827,11.016155,270
SHAPE00007,46.398914,11.016188,271
SHAPE00007,46.398975,11.01623,272
SHAPE00007,46.399014,11.016311,273
SHAPE00007,46.399017,11.016436,274
SHAPE00007,46.39897,11.016541,275
SHAPE00007,46.398792,11.016748,276
SHAPE00007,46.39869,11.016974,277
SHAPE00007,46.398632,11.017057,278
SHAPE00007,46.398563,11.017081,279
SHAPE00007,46.39841,11.017081,280
SHAPE00007,46.39826,11.017099,281
SHAPE00007,46.398136,11.017154,282
SHAPE00007,46.397953,11.01731,283
SHAPE00007,46.397827,11.017344,284
SHAPE00007,46.397453,11.017323,285
SHAPE00007,46.397266,11.017343,286
SHAPE00007,46.39714,11.017411,287
SHAPE00007,46.397015,11.017527,288
SHAPE00007,46.396908,11.017715,289
SHAPE00007,46.39687,11.0179,290
SHAPE00007,46.396854,11.018305,291
SHAPE00007,46.396828,11.01848,292
SHAPE00007,46.39679,11.018632,293
SHAPE00007,46.396694,11.018751,294
SHAPE00007,46.396557,11.01883,295
SHAPE00007,46.396206,11.018929,296
SHAPE00007,46.396145,11.018948,297
SHAPE00007,46.396095,11.019015,298
SHAPE00007,46.39605,11.019171,299
SHAPE00007,46.39602,11.019474,300
SHAPE00007,46.395985,11.019619,301
SHAPE00007,46.395943,11.019693,302
SHAPE00007,46.395893,11.019759,303
SHAPE00007,46.395744,11.0199,304
SHAPE00007,46.395638,11.020046,305
SHAPE00007,46.395573,11.020198,306
SHAPE00007,46.39547,11.020703,307
SHAPE00007,46.395435,11.020844,308
SHAPE00007,46.395367,11.020974,309
SHAPE00007,46.395206,11.021231,310
SHAPE00007,46.395267,11.021422,311
SHAPE00007,46.3953,11.021571,312
SHAPE00007,46.39527,11.021728,313
SHAPE00007,46.39519,11.02187,314
SHAPE00007,46.395077,11.022016,315
SHAPE00007,46.39498,11.022192,316
SHAPE00007,46.394905,11.022408,317
SHAPE00007,46.394855,11.02261,318
SHAPE00007,46.39478,11.023383,319
SHAPE00007,46.39474,11.023812,320
SHAPE00007,46.39473,11.024029,321
SHAPE00007,46.39473,11.024169,322
SHAPE00007,46.394756,11.024725,323
SHAPE00007,46.394756,11.024762,324
SHAPE00007,46.3948,11.025294,325
SHAPE00007,46.39481,11.025479,326
SHAPE00007,46.39483,11.025761,327
SHAPE00007,46.394867,11.026209,328
SHAPE00007,46.394928,11.026443,329
SHAPE00007,46.395035,11.026759,330
SHAPE00007,46.39519,11.027238,331
SHAPE00007,46.395256,11.02734,332
SHAPE00007,46.39533,11.02739,333
SHAPE00007,46.39539,11.027408,334
SHAPE00007,46.395454,11.027398,335
SHAPE00007,46.3955,11.027377,336
SHAPE00007,46.39557,11.0273,337
SHAPE00007,46.395645,11.027176,338
SHAPE00007,46.395878,11.026681,339
SHAPE00007,46.396023,11.026377,340
SHAPE00007,46.396072,11.02626,341
SHAPE00007,46.39612,11.026135,342
SHAPE00007,46.396168,11.025943,343
SHAPE00007,46.3962,11.025799,344
SHAPE00007,46.39621,11.025735,345
SHAPE00007,46.39621,11.025735,346
SHAPE00007,46.39625,11.025528,347
SHAPE00007,46.396282,11.025383,348
SHAPE00007,46.39634,11.025206,349
SHAPE00007,46.39641,11.02509,350
SHAPE00007,46.39647,11.025014,351
SHAPE00007,46.396664,11.024739,352
SHAPE00007,46.39689,11.024408,353
SHAPE00007,46.397087,11.024125,354
SHAPE00007,46.397346,11.023808,355
SHAPE00007,46.39778,11.023043,356
SHAPE00007,46.39801,11.022694,357
SHAPE00007,46.398155,11.022217,358
SHAPE00007,46.398167,11.02217,359
SHAPE00007,46.398167,11.02217,360
SHAPE00007,46.398323,11.021545,361
SHAPE00007,46.398743,11.02175,362
SHAPE00007,46.39912,11.021708,363
SHAPE00007,46.399292,11.02169,364
SHAPE00007,46.40004,11.021564,365
SHAPE00007,46.400703,11.021219,366
SHAPE00007,46.4009,11.021056,367
SHAPE00007,46.401123,11.020953,368
SHAPE00007,46.401497,11.020679,369
SHAPE00007,46.40205,11.020386,370
SHAPE00007,46.402298,11.020216,371
SHAPE00007,46.402733,11.019972,372
SHAPE00007,46.402843,11.019899,373
SHAPE00007,46.403175,11.019676,374
SHAPE00007,46.403347,11.019485,375
SHAPE00007,46.40351,11.019313,376
SHAPE00007,46.404568,11.017776,377
SHAPE00007,46.404892,11.017313,378
SHAPE00007,46.405197,11.016963,379
SHAPE00007,46.405293,11.016853,380
SHAPE00007,46.40535,11.017152,381
SHAPE00007,46.4054,11.017534,382
SHAPE00007,46.405426,11.017735,383
SHAPE00007,46.405426,11.017735,384
SHAPE00007,46.4054,11.017534,385
SHAPE00007,46.40535,11.017152,386
SHAPE00007,46.405293,11.016853,387
SHAPE00007,46.406418,11.01572,388
SHAPE00007,46.406647,11.015373,389
SHAPE00007,46.40676,11.015068,390
SHAPE00007,46.406845,11.014746,391
SHAPE00007,46.406982,11.01249,392
SHAPE00007,46.407074,11.012274,393
SHAPE00007,46.407234,11.012145,394
SHAPE00007,46.4073,11.012138,395
SHAPE00007,46.40741,11.012153,396
SHAPE00007,46.40757,11.012265,397
SHAPE00007,46.408432,11.013348,398
SHAPE00007,46.408573,11.013545,399
SHAPE00007,46.408707,11.013733,400
SHAPE00007,46.40873,11.013777,401
SHAPE00007,46.408882,11.014214,402
SHAPE00007,46.408936,11.014557,403
SHAPE00007,46.408936,11.015463,404
SHAPE00007,46.408787,11.016544,405
SHAPE00007,46.408764,11.016829,406
SHAPE00007,46.408783,11.016989,407
SHAPE00007,46.408806,11.017068,408
SHAPE00007,46.408844,11.017141,409
SHAPE00007,46.408894,11.017197,410
SHAPE00007,46.40896,11.017241,411
SHAPE00007,46.40902,11.017246,412
SHAPE00007,46.409092,11.017234,413
SHAPE00007,46.40924,11.017125,414
SHAPE00007,46.409653,11.016823,415
SHAPE00007,46.409653,11.016823,416
SHAPE00007,46.40969,11.016795,417
SHAPE00007,46.409946,11.016691,418
SHAPE00007,46.41002,11.016685,419
SHAPE00007,46.41031,11.016815,420
SHAPE00007,46.410397,11.016856,421
SHAPE00007,46.410774,11.017062,422
SHAPE00007,46.41115,11.017278,423
SHAPE00007,46.411633,11.017509,424
SHAPE00007,46.41192,11.017649,425
SHAPE00007,46.41218,11.017726,426
SHAPE00007,46.412415,11.017748,427
SHAPE00007,46.4126,11.017766,428
SHAPE00007,46.413017,11.017593,429
SHAPE00007,46.413296,11.017398,430
SHAPE00007,46.413548,11.01715,431
SHAPE00007,46.413933,11.016913,432
SHAPE00007,46.41485,11.016515,433
SHAPE00007,46.41506,11.016454,434
SHAPE00007,46.415646,11.016257,435
SHAPE00007,46.416004,11.016138,436
SHAPE00007,46.416836,11.016059,437
SHAPE00007,46.417492,11.01604,438
SHAPE00007,46.41779,11.016017,439
SHAPE00007,46.41808,11.015898,440
SHAPE00007,46.418358,11.015759,441
SHAPE00007,46.418785,11.015709,442
SHAPE00007,46.41896,11.015857,443
SHAPE00007,46.419224,11.016181,444
SHAPE00007,46.41932,11.016323,445
SHAPE00007,46.41937,11.016398,446
SHAPE00007,46.419975,11.017329,447
SHAPE00007,46.420403,11.017881,448
SHAPE00007,46.420673,11.018291,449
SHAPE00007,46.421,11.018511,450
SHAPE00007,46.421505,11.018953,451
SHAPE00007,46.421654,11.019085,452
SHAPE00007,46.421978,11.019217,453
SHAPE00007,46.422306,11.019275,454
SHAPE00007,46.423485,11.019484,455
SHAPE00007,46.424065,11.019595,456
SHAPE00007,46.42519,11.019528,457
SHAPE00007,46.42625,11.019397,458
SHAPE00007,46.426468,11.019326,459
SHAPE00007,46.4274,11.018764,460
SHAPE00007,46.42756,11.018654,461
SHAPE00007,46.427876,11.018442,462
SHAPE00007,46.42812,11.018215,463
SHAPE00007,46.428284,11.017638,464
SHAPE00007,46.42834,11.017484,465
SHAPE00007,46.42848,11.017415,466
SHAPE00007,46.428596,11.017415,467
SHAPE00007,46.428833,11.017758,468
SHAPE00007,46.42935,11.019046,469
SHAPE00007,46.429638,11.01932,470
SHAPE00007,46.430046,11.019569,471
SHAPE00007,46.430584,11.019775,472
SHAPE00007,46.430786,11.019818,473
SHAPE00007,46.43159,11.019818,474
SHAPE00007,46.43222,11.019595,475
SHAPE00007,46.43251,11.019355,476
SHAPE00007,46.43263,11.0192,477
SHAPE00007,46.43279,11.018788,478
SHAPE00007,46.433258,11.017776,479
SHAPE00007,46.433613,11.017089,480
SHAPE00007,46.434044,11.016368,481
SHAPE00007,46.43417,11.015973,482
SHAPE00007,46.434357,11.01484,483
SHAPE00007,46.434414,11.014544,484
SHAPE00007,46.434517,11.014291,485
SHAPE00007,46.434692,11.014167,486
SHAPE00007,46.435745,11.014174,487
SHAPE00007,46.436073,11.014126,488
SHAPE00007,46.436314,11.01397,489
SHAPE00007,46.437153,11.013224,490
SHAPE00007,46.437263,11.01308,491
SHAPE00007,46.43735,11.012858,492
SHAPE00007,46.437397,11.012565,493
SHAPE00007,46.43736,11.012087,494
SHAPE00007,46.437294,11.011642,495
SHAPE00007,46.437336,11.011438,496
SHAPE00007,46.43743,11.01127,497
SHAPE00007,46.437637,11.011143,498
SHAPE00007,46.438114,11.011201,499
SHAPE00007,46.43839,11.011191,500
SHAPE00007,46.43911,11.011069,501
SHAPE00007,46.43942,11.011014,502
SHAPE00007,46.439793,11.010798,503
SHAPE00007,46.44041,11.010403,504
SHAPE00007,46.440884,11.010118,505
SHAPE00007,46.441204,11.009932,506
SHAPE00007,46.44184,11.009246,507
SHAPE00007,46.44225,11.009001,508
SHAPE00007,46.442677,11.008826,509
SHAPE00007,46.443146,11.008819,510
SHAPE00007,46.444237,11.008884,511
SHAPE00007,46.444633,11.008776,512
SHAPE00007,46.44486,11.008837,513
SHAPE00007,46.445038,11.009025,514
SHAPE00007,46.44513,11.009306,515
SHAPE00007,46.44513,11.009409,516
SHAPE00007,46.44513,11.009538,517
SHAPE00007,46.44506,11.009789,518
SHAPE00007,46.44494,11.010029,519
SHAPE00007,46.444687,11.010312,520
SHAPE00007,46.44408,11.010798,521
SHAPE00007,46.443214,11.011498,522
SHAPE00007,46.443096,11.011601,523
SHAPE00007,46.443016,11.011707,524
SHAPE00007,46.44294,11.011844,525
SHAPE00007,46.442852,11.012081,526
SHAPE00007,46.44263,11.012758,527
SHAPE00007,46.442318,11.013646,528
SHAPE00007,46.44226,11.013837,529
SHAPE00007,46.442234,11.013999,530
SHAPE00007,46.442226,11.014141,531
SHAPE00007,46.44224,11.014293,532
SHAPE00007,46.44227,11.014399,533
SHAPE00007,46.44244,11.014846,534
SHAPE00007,46.442505,11.0151,535
SHAPE00007,46.442497,11.015357,536
SHAPE00007,46.442394,11.015679,537
SHAPE00007,46.442173,11.016072,538
SHAPE00007,46.441975,11.016566,539
SHAPE00007,46.44197,11.016785,540
SHAPE00007,46.441833,11.016871,541
SHAPE00007,46.44149,11.017254,542
SHAPE00007,46.441208,11.017615,543
SHAPE00007,46.44114,11.017669,544
SHAPE00007,46.441093,11.017701,545
SHAPE00007,46.44101,11.017747,546
SHAPE00007,46.44093,11.017687,547
SHAPE00007,46.44067,11.018028,548
SHAPE00007,46.440536,11.018396,549
SHAPE00007,46.44048,11.018686,550
SHAPE00007,46.440376,11.019024,551
SHAPE00007,46.440144,11.019526,552
SHAPE00007,46.440025,11.019792,553
SHAPE00007,46.43987,11.02026,554
SHAPE00007,46.439713,11.020664,555
SHAPE00007,46.43966,11.02076,556
SHAPE00007,46.439606,11.02081,557
SHAPE00007,46.439484,11.020892,558
SHAPE00007,46.439373,11.020996,559
SHAPE00007,46.439293,11.021101,560
SHAPE00007,46.439182,11.021215,561
SHAPE00007,46.43911,11.021327,562
SHAPE00007,46.43902,11.021574,563
SHAPE00007,46.438972,11.021716,564
SHAPE00007,46.438927,11.021811,565
SHAPE00007,46.438915,11.021836,566
SHAPE00007,46.438725,11.022269,567
SHAPE00007,46.438557,11.022581,568
SHAPE00007,46.43832,11.022898,569
SHAPE00007,46.43807,11.023174,570
SHAPE00007,46.43787,11.023338,571
SHAPE00007,46.437645,11.023511,572
SHAPE00007,46.437588,11.023599,573
SHAPE00007,46.437553,11.023668,574
SHAPE00007,46.437553,11.023668,575
SHAPE00007,46.437588,11.023599,576
SHAPE00007,46.437645,11.023511,577
SHAPE00007,46.43787,11.023338,578
SHAPE00007,46.43807,11.023174,579
SHAPE00007,46.43832,11.022898,580
SHAPE00007,46.438557,11.022581,581
SHAPE00007,46.438725,11.022269,582
SHAPE00007,46.438915,11.021836,583
SHAPE00007,46.438927,11.021811,584
SHAPE00007,46.438972,11.021716,585
SHAPE00007,46.43902,11.021574,586
SHAPE00007,46.43911,11.021327,587
SHAPE00007,46.439182,11.021215,588
SHAPE00007,46.439293,11.021101,589
SHAPE00007,46.439373,11.020996,590
SHAPE00007,46.439484,11.020892,591
SHAPE00007,46.439606,11.02081,592
SHAPE00007,46.43966,11.02076,593
SHAPE00007,46.439713,11.020664,594
SHAPE00007,46.43987,11.02026,595
SHAPE00007,46.440025,11.019792,596
SHAPE00007,46.440144,11.019526,597
SHAPE00007,46.440376,11.019024,598
SHAPE00007,46.44048,11.018686,599
SHAPE00007,46.440536,11.018396,600
SHAPE00007,46.44067,11.018028,601
SHAPE00007,46.44093,11.017687,602
SHAPE00007,46.44101,11.017747,603
SHAPE00007,46.441093,11.017701,604
SHAPE00007,46.44114,11.017669,605
SHAPE00007,46.441208,11.017615,606
SHAPE00007,46.44149,11.017254,607
SHAPE00007,46.441833,11.016871,608
SHAPE00007,46.44197,11.016785,609
SHAPE00007,46.441975,11.016566,610
SHAPE00007,46.442173,11.016072,611
SHAPE00007,46.442394,11.015679,612
SHAPE00007,46.442497,11.015357,613
SHAPE00007,46.442505,11.0151,614
SHAPE00007,46.44244,11.014846,615
SHAPE00007,46.44227,11.014399,616
SHAPE00007,46.44224,11.014293,617
SHAPE00007,46.442226,11.014141,618
SHAPE00007,46.442234,11.013999,619
SHAPE00007,46.44226,11.013837,620
SHAPE00007,46.442318,11.013646,621
SHAPE00007,46.44263,11.012758,622
SHAPE00007,46.442852,11.012081,623
SHAPE00007,46.44294,11.011844,624
SHAPE00007,46.443016,11.011707,625
SHAPE00007,46.443096,11.011601,626
SHAPE00007,46.443214,11.011498,627
SHAPE00007,46.44408,11.010798,628
SHAPE00007,46.444687,11.010312,629
SHAPE00007,46.44494,11.010029,630
SHAPE00007,46.444996,11.009918,631
SHAPE00007,46.444996,11.009918,632
SHAPE00007,46.44494,11.010029,633
SHAPE00007,46.444687,11.010312,634
SHAPE00007,46.44408,11.010798,635
SHAPE00007,46.443214,11.011498,636
SHAPE00007,46.443096,11.011601,637
SHAPE00007,46.443016,11.011707,638
SHAPE00007,46.44294,11.011844,639
SHAPE00007,46.442852,11.012081,640
SHAPE00007,46.44263,11.012758,641
SHAPE00007,46.442318,11.013646,642
SHAPE00007,46.44226,11.013837,643
SHAPE00007,46.442234,11.013999,644
SHAPE00007,46.442226,11.014141,645
SHAPE00007,46.44224,11.014293,646
SHAPE00007,46.44227,11.014399,647
SHAPE00007,46.44244,11.014846,648
SHAPE00007,46.442505,11.0151,649
SHAPE00007,46.442497,11.015357,650
SHAPE00007,46.442394,11.015679,651
SHAPE00007,46.442173,11.016072,652
SHAPE00007,46.441975,11.016566,653
SHAPE00007,46.44197,11.016785,654
SHAPE00007,46.441975,11.016884,655
SHAPE00007,46.441975,11.016977,656
SHAPE00007,46.441944,11.017422,657
SHAPE00007,46.44194,11.01747,658
SHAPE00007,46.44194,11.01747,659
SHAPE00007,46.44194,11.017509,660
SHAPE00007,46.441906,11.018332,661
SHAPE00007,46.44187,11.018798,662
SHAPE00007,46.440784,11.02191,663
SHAPE00007,46.440784,11.02191,664
SHAPE00007,46.4407,11.022147,665
SHAPE00007,46.440678,11.022207,666
SHAPE00007,46.44047,11.022628,667
SHAPE00007,46.439545,11.024073,668
SHAPE00007,46.439457,11.024212,669
SHAPE00007,46.439373,11.024386,670
SHAPE00007,46.43929,11.024692,671
SHAPE00007,46.43912,11.025496,672
SHAPE00007,46.43906,11.025767,673
SHAPE00007,46.438995,11.025931,674
SHAPE00007,46.438957,11.026046,675
SHAPE00007,46.438625,11.026566,676
SHAPE00007,46.43844,11.026811,677
SHAPE00007,46.437344,11.02776,678
SHAPE00007,46.43722,11.027864,679
SHAPE00007,46.437134,11.027997,680
SHAPE00007,46.437134,11.027997,681
SHAPE00007,46.43722,11.027864,682
SHAPE00007,46.437344,11.02776,683
SHAPE00007,46.43844,11.026811,684
SHAPE00007,46.438625,11.026566,685
SHAPE00007,46.438957,11.026046,686
SHAPE00007,46.438995,11.025931,687
SHAPE00007,46.439014,11.025879,688
SHAPE00007,46.439014,11.025879,689
SHAPE00007,46.43906,11.025767,690
SHAPE00007,46.43912,11.025496,691
SHAPE00007,46.43929,11.024692,692
SHAPE00007,46.439373,11.024386,693
SHAPE00007,46.439457,11.024212,694
SHAPE00007,46.439545,11.024073,695
SHAPE00007,46.44047,11.022628,696
SHAPE00007,46.440678,11.022207,697
SHAPE00007,46.4407,11.022147,698
SHAPE00007,46.440784,11.02191,699
SHAPE00007,46.44187,11.018798,700
SHAPE00007,46.441906,11.018332,701
SHAPE00007,46.44194,11.017509,702
SHAPE00007,46.441944,11.017422,703
SHAPE00007,46.441975,11.016977,704
SHAPE00007,46.441975,11.016884,705
SHAPE00007,46.442192,11.016802,706
SHAPE00007,46.442326,11.016621,707
SHAPE00007,46.44277,11.016073,708
SHAPE00007,46.443153,11.015595,709
SHAPE00007,46.443222,11.015534,710
SHAPE00007,46.44334,11.015429,711
SHAPE00007,46.443657,11.015097,712
SHAPE00007,46.444252,11.014728,713
SHAPE00007,46.44482,11.014345,714
SHAPE00007,46.44514,11.0141,715
SHAPE00007,46.445614,11.013441,716
SHAPE00007,46.445766,11.013285,717
SHAPE00007,46.445766,11.013285,718
SHAPE00007,46.446823,11.012209,719
SHAPE00007,46.447166,11.012011,720
SHAPE00007,46.447254,11.011961,721
SHAPE00007,46.44771,11.011697,722
SHAPE00007,46.44858,11.011282,723
SHAPE00007,46.448635,11.011265,724
SHAPE00007,46.448635,11.011265,725
SHAPE00007,46.448673,11.011251,726
SHAPE00007,46.448753,11.011257,727
SHAPE00007,46.448853,11.011286,728
SHAPE00007,46.448902,11.011317,729
SHAPE00007,46.449184,11.011523,730
SHAPE00007,46.44931,11.011603,731
SHAPE00007,46.44947,11.01163,732
SHAPE00007,46.449722,11.011654,733
SHAPE00007,46.449783,11.011638,734
SHAPE00007,46.44983,11.011608,735
SHAPE00007,46.44991,11.011482,736
SHAPE00007,46.449924,11.011368,737
SHAPE00007,46.449894,11.011246,738
SHAPE00007,46.44969,11.010777,739
SHAPE00007,46.449482,11.010287,740
SHAPE00007,46.449406,11.009909,741
SHAPE00007,46.449383,11.009698,742
SHAPE00007,46.449368,11.009497,743
SHAPE00007,46.449375,11.009423,744
SHAPE00007,46.449394,11.009336,745
SHAPE00007,46.449448,11.009192,746
SHAPE00007,46.4495,11.009083,747
SHAPE00007,46.449512,11.00904,748
SHAPE00007,46.449512,11.00904,749
SHAPE00007,46.449562,11.008865,750
SHAPE00007,46.449604,11.008506,751
SHAPE00007,46.449627,11.008402,752
SHAPE00007,46.44967,11.0083,753
SHAPE00007,46.449932,11.008034,754
SHAPE00007,46.449986,11.008008,755
SHAPE00007,46.450047,11.008006,756
SHAPE00007,46.450108,11.008018,757
SHAPE00007,46.450394,11.008204,758
SHAPE00007,46.45056,11.008286,759
SHAPE00007,46.45089,11.008319,760
SHAPE00007,46.45089,11.008319,761
SHAPE00007,46.450962,11.008327,762
SHAPE00007,46.450974,11.00854,763
SHAPE00007,46.451004,11.008702,764
SHAPE00007,46.451096,11.008936,765
SHAPE00007,46.451145,11.009047,766
SHAPE00007,46.451393,11.009531,767
SHAPE00007,46.45153,11.009905,768
SHAPE00007,46.451725,11.010217,769
SHAPE00007,46.451782,11.010304,770
SHAPE00007,46.451847,11.0104,771
SHAPE00007,46.45192,11.010581,772
SHAPE00007,46.452023,11.010914,773
SHAPE00007,46.452087,11.011141,774
SHAPE00007,46.45217,11.011368,775
SHAPE00007,46.452225,11.011456,776
SHAPE00007,46.452316,11.011546,777
SHAPE00007,46.452576,11.011765,778
SHAPE00007,46.452667,11.011813,779
SHAPE00007,46.452747,11.011846,780
SHAPE00007,46.452843,11.011882,781
SHAPE00007,46.45295,11.011925,782
SHAPE00007,46.453068,11.011989,783
SHAPE00007,46.453182,11.012077,784
SHAPE00007,46.453335,11.0122,785
SHAPE00007,46.453476,11.012359,786
SHAPE00007,46.45356,11.01248,787
SHAPE00007,46.453587,11.012509,788
SHAPE00007,46.45363,11.012516,789
SHAPE00007,46.453667,11.012487,790
SHAPE00007,46.45369,11.012442,791
SHAPE00007,46.453686,11.012367,792
SHAPE00007,46.453655,11.012299,793
SHAPE00007,46.453594,11.012134,794
SHAPE00007,46.453568,11.011978,795
SHAPE00007,46.453568,11.011793,796
SHAPE00007,46.453598,11.011282,797
SHAPE00007,46.453625,11.011186,798
SHAPE00007,46.45365,11.011149,799
SHAPE00007,46.453697,11.011139,800
SHAPE00007,46.453728,11.011149,801
SHAPE00007,46.453766,11.011198,802
SHAPE00007,46.45389,11.011557,803
SHAPE00007,46.453953,11.011769,804
SHAPE00007,46.45397,11.011891,805
SHAPE00007,46.45398,11.012031,806
SHAPE00007,46.454006,11.01223,807
SHAPE00007,46.454025,11.012316,808
SHAPE00007,46.45406,11.012395,809
SHAPE00007,46.454132,11.012453,810
SHAPE00007,46.454338,11.012548,811
SHAPE00007,46.45441,11.01256,812
SHAPE00007,46.4545,11.012553,813
SHAPE00007,46.45458,11.012536,814
SHAPE00007,46.45466,11.012516,815
SHAPE00007,46.45474,11.012479,816
SHAPE00007,46.45475,11.012479,817
SHAPE00008,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00008,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE00008,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE00008,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE00008,46.03281,10.726017,5
SHAPE00008,46.03265,10.726451,6
SHAPE00008,46.03257,10.726634,7
SHAPE00008,46.032547,10.72669,8
SHAPE00008,46.03254,10.726706,9
SHAPE00008,46.032497,10.726804,10
SHAPE00008,46.032475,10.726786,11
SHAPE00008,46.032448,10.726779,12
SHAPE00008,46.032417,10.726789,13
SHAPE00008,46.03239,10.726815,14
SHAPE00008,46.032375,10.726859,15
SHAPE00008,46.03237,10.726905,16
SHAPE00008,46.032375,10.72693,17
SHAPE00008,46.032387,10.726959,18
SHAPE00008,46.032406,10.726986,19
SHAPE00008,46.032265,10.727284,20
SHAPE00008,46.032234,10.727359,21
SHAPE00008,46.032177,10.727522,22
SHAPE00008,46.03216,10.72771,23
SHAPE00008,46.03218,10.727922,24
SHAPE00008,46.032215,10.728072,25
SHAPE00008,46.032265,10.728209,26
SHAPE00008,46.032333,10.728329,27
SHAPE00008,46.03239,10.728411,28
SHAPE00008,46.032486,10.728501,29
SHAPE00008,46.032604,10.728572,30
SHAPE00008,46.033134,10.728819,31
SHAPE00008,46.03351,10.729127,32
SHAPE00008,46.03394,10.72959,33
SHAPE00008,46.034096,10.729766,34
SHAPE00008,46.034958,10.730827,35
SHAPE00008,46.035053,10.730993,36
SHAPE00008,46.035137,10.731243,37
SHAPE00008,46.035183,10.731562,38
SHAPE00008,46.035168,10.731786,39
SHAPE00008,46.03514,10.732013,40
SHAPE00008,46.035046,10.732228,41
SHAPE00008,46.034832,10.732549,42
SHAPE00008,46.034546,10.732916,43
SHAPE00008,46.03451,10.732959,44
SHAPE00008,46.03434,10.733181,45
SHAPE00008,46.03431,10.733223,46
SHAPE00008,46.034275,10.733269,47
SHAPE00008,46.034275,10.733269,48
SHAPE00008,46.03407,10.733537,49
SHAPE00008,46.03394,10.733705,50
SHAPE00008,46.033794,10.733893,51
SHAPE00008,46.033733,10.734062,52
SHAPE00008,46.033714,10.734121,53
SHAPE00008,46.0337,10.734216,54
SHAPE00008,46.033695,10.734385,55
SHAPE00008,46.033737,10.734616,56
SHAPE00008,46.033802,10.734834,57
SHAPE00008,46.03383,10.734938,58
SHAPE00008,46.033897,10.73519,59
SHAPE00008,46.033936,10.735328,60
SHAPE00008,46.03398,10.735434,61
SHAPE00008,46.03405,10.735563,62
SHAPE00008,46.03405,10.735563,63
SHAPE00008,46.03477,10.736945,64
SHAPE00008,46.034958,10.737137,65
SHAPE00008,46.03621,10.738002,66
SHAPE00008,46.036423,10.738183,67
SHAPE00008,46.036526,10.738329,68
SHAPE00008,46.0366,10.738479,69
SHAPE00008,46.036724,10.738802,70
SHAPE00008,46.03694,10.739437,71
SHAPE00008,46.038506,10.74375,72
SHAPE00008,46.038467,10.743929,73
SHAPE00008,46.0384,10.744025,74
SHAPE00008,46.038376,10.744058,75
SHAPE00008,46.038227,10.744133,76
SHAPE00008,46.038136,10.744172,77
SHAPE00008,46.037655,10.744072,78
SHAPE00008,46.03743,10.744064,79
SHAPE00008,46.037277,10.744083,80
SHAPE00008,46.03697,10.744161,81
SHAPE00008,46.03686,10.744166,82
SHAPE00008,46.03668,10.744118,83
SHAPE00008,46.036453,10.744,84
SHAPE00008,46.036278,10.743907,85
SHAPE00008,46.036213,10.743891,86
SHAPE00008,46.03614,10.7439,87
SHAPE00008,46.03608,10.743949,88
SHAPE00008,46.036053,10.744011,89
SHAPE00008,46.03603,10.744081,90
SHAPE00008,46.036026,10.744143,91
SHAPE00008,46.036037,10.744195,92
SHAPE00008,46.03608,10.744308,93
SHAPE00008,46.036243,10.744512,94
SHAPE00008,46.03647,10.744784,95
SHAPE00008,46.03663,10.74509,96
SHAPE00008,46.03668,10.745199,97
SHAPE00008,46.036686,10.745305,98
SHAPE00008,46.03668,10.745384,99
SHAPE00008,46.03665,10.745471,100
SHAPE00008,46.036564,10.74555,101
SHAPE00008,46.036465,10.745577,102
SHAPE00008,46.035572,10.745706,103
SHAPE00008,46.035416,10.745691,104
SHAPE00008,46.035324,10.745643,105
SHAPE00008,46.035084,10.745451,106
SHAPE00008,46.03498,10.745369,107
SHAPE00008,46.03485,10.745293,108
SHAPE00008,46.034714,10.745279,109
SHAPE00008,46.03462,10.745325,110
SHAPE00008,46.03456,10.745408,111
SHAPE00008,46.03451,10.745498,112
SHAPE00008,46.034485,10.745592,113
SHAPE00008,46.034454,10.745712,114
SHAPE00008,46.034454,10.74585,115
SHAPE00008,46.034466,10.745912,116
SHAPE00008,46.034508,10.746098,117
SHAPE00008,46.03452,10.746191,118
SHAPE00008,46.034515,10.746249,119
SHAPE00008,46.034515,10.746295,120
SHAPE00008,46.0345,10.746367,121
SHAPE00008,46.034435,10.746561,122
SHAPE00008,46.03418,10.747123,123
SHAPE00008,46.034138,10.747197,124
SHAPE00008,46.034092,10.747242,125
SHAPE00008,46.034092,10.747242,126
SHAPE00008,46.033974,10.747314,127
SHAPE00008,46.033993,10.746735,128
SHAPE00008,46.03399,10.746636,129
SHAPE00008,46.03399,10.746573,130
SHAPE00008,46.03396,10.746395,131
SHAPE00008,46.03386,10.746113,132
SHAPE00008,46.033745,10.745793,133
SHAPE00008,46.033627,10.745536,134
SHAPE00008,46.033577,10.745424,135
SHAPE00008,46.033386,10.74493,136
SHAPE00008,46.03259,10.742834,137
SHAPE00008,46.03248,10.742547,138
SHAPE00008,46.03247,10.742527,139
SHAPE00008,46.03183,10.741078,140
SHAPE00008,46.031654,10.740705,141
SHAPE00008,46.031578,10.740432,142
SHAPE00008,46.031437,10.739815,143
SHAPE00008,46.0314,10.739651,144
SHAPE00008,46.03138,10.739567,145
SHAPE00008,46.031174,10.738693,146
SHAPE00008,46.03117,10.738591,147
SHAPE00008,46.031166,10.738536,148
SHAPE00008,46.0312,10.73848,149
SHAPE00008,46.03156,10.738254,150
SHAPE00008,46.031704,10.738163,151
SHAPE00008,46.031868,10.73806,152
SHAPE00008,46.031963,10.737998,153
SHAPE00008,46.03199,10.737983,154
SHAPE00008,46.03245,10.737685,155
SHAPE00008,46.032593,10.737593,156
SHAPE00008,46.032593,10.737593,157
SHAPE00008,46.03274,10.737497,158
SHAPE00008,46.032764,10.737546,159
SHAPE00008,46.03287,10.737813,160
SHAPE00008,46.03317,10.738122,161
SHAPE00008,46.033318,10.738215,162
SHAPE00008,46.033485,10.738281,163
SHAPE00008,46.03384,10.738355,164
SHAPE00008,46.033962,10.738338,165
SHAPE00008,46.03406,10.738287,166
SHAPE00008,46.034477,10.737754,167
SHAPE00008,46.03455,10.737671,168
SHAPE00008,46.034595,10.737632,169
SHAPE00008,46.03463,10.737626,170
SHAPE00008,46.03495,10.737722,171
SHAPE00008,46.03499,10.737716,172
SHAPE00008,46.035023,10.737686,173
SHAPE00008,46.03524,10.737761,174
SHAPE00008,46.03532,10.737814,175
SHAPE00008,46.035465,10.737928,176
SHAPE00008,46.035816,10.738097,177
SHAPE00008,46.03592,10.738173,178
SHAPE00008,46.035995,10.738265,179
SHAPE00008,46.036045,10.73834,180
SHAPE00008,46.03608,10.738388,181
SHAPE00008,46.036114,10.738454,182
SHAPE00008,46.03614,10.738553,183
SHAPE00008,46.036175,10.738681,184
SHAPE00008,46.036213,10.738809,185
SHAPE00008,46.036243,10.738914,186
SHAPE00008,46.03627,10.738975,187
SHAPE00008,46.03631,10.739035,188
SHAPE00008,46.03636,10.739071,189
SHAPE00008,46.03641,10.739103,190
SHAPE00008,46.03648,10.739155,191
SHAPE00008,46.036667,10.739267,192
SHAPE00008,46.036686,10.739279,193
SHAPE00008,46.03694,10.739437,194
SHAPE00008,46.038506,10.74375,195
SHAPE00008,46.038467,10.743929,196
SHAPE00008,46.0384,10.744025,197
SHAPE00008,46.038376,10.744058,198
SHAPE00008,46.038227,10.744133,199
SHAPE00008,46.038136,10.744172,200
SHAPE00008,46.038364,10.744164,201
SHAPE00008,46.03851,10.74418,202
SHAPE00008,46.03851,10.74418,203
SHAPE00008,46.03855,10.744184,204
SHAPE00008,46.03868,10.744247,205
SHAPE00008,46.039555,10.746697,206
SHAPE00008,46.03971,10.747132,207
SHAPE00008,46.03983,10.747473,208
SHAPE00008,46.04,10.747972,209
SHAPE00008,46.04014,10.748345,210
SHAPE00008,46.040157,10.748392,211
SHAPE00008,46.040222,10.748574,212
SHAPE00008,46.040222,10.748574,213
SHAPE00008,46.04043,10.749158,214
SHAPE00008,46.040627,10.749713,215
SHAPE00008,46.040726,10.749995,216
SHAPE00008,46.04082,10.750263,217
SHAPE00008,46.040848,10.750466,218
SHAPE00008,46.04086,10.750731,219
SHAPE00008,46.040863,10.750785,220
SHAPE00008,46.040874,10.750835,221
SHAPE00008,46.040897,10.750879,222
SHAPE00008,46.040924,10.750913,223
SHAPE00008,46.04103,10.751038,224
SHAPE00008,46.041218,10.75134,225
SHAPE00008,46.04203,10.75364,226
SHAPE00008,46.04203,10.75364,227
SHAPE00008,46.042065,10.753734,228
SHAPE00008,46.042133,10.753922,229
SHAPE00008,46.042446,10.754817,230
SHAPE00008,46.042534,10.755056,231
SHAPE00008,46.04279,10.755754,232
SHAPE00008,46.04283,10.755907,233
SHAPE00008,46.042862,10.756071,234
SHAPE00008,46.042885,10.756241,235
SHAPE00008,46.0429,10.75643,236
SHAPE00008,46.042904,10.756618,237
SHAPE00008,46.042896,10.756746,238
SHAPE00008,46.042885,10.756874,239
SHAPE00008,46.04287,10.756998,240
SHAPE00008,46.042843,10.757135,241
SHAPE00008,46.04262,10.758028,242
SHAPE00008,46.04256,10.758285,243
SHAPE00008,46.042492,10.75853,244
SHAPE00008,46.04244,10.758689,245
SHAPE00008,46.042046,10.759728,246
SHAPE00008,46.04193,10.760029,247
SHAPE00008,46.041748,10.760594,248
SHAPE00008,46.04173,10.760707,249
SHAPE00008,46.041714,10.760827,250
SHAPE00008,46.041714,10.761145,251
SHAPE00008,46.04172,10.761287,252
SHAPE00008,46.04174,10.761433,253
SHAPE00008,46.04184,10.761885,254
SHAPE00008,46.042095,10.762815,255
SHAPE00008,46.042255,10.763412,256
SHAPE00008,46.04237,10.763857,257
SHAPE00008,46.042377,10.763883,258
SHAPE00008,46.04242,10.764037,259
SHAPE00008,46.042446,10.764141,260
SHAPE00008,46.04249,10.764299,261
SHAPE00008,46.042534,10.7645,262
SHAPE00008,46.04257,10.764727,263
SHAPE00008,46.04258,10.764928,264
SHAPE00008,46.04257,10.765387,265
SHAPE00008,46.04257,10.765416,266
SHAPE00008,46.04257,10.765503,267
SHAPE00008,46.04256,10.765755,268
SHAPE00008,46.04255,10.766227,269
SHAPE00008,46.04255,10.766227,270
SHAPE00008,46.042545,10.766306,271
SHAPE00008,46.04254,10.766356,272
SHAPE00008,46.042538,10.766474,273
SHAPE00008,46.04254,10.766538,274
SHAPE00008,46.04255,10.766661,275
SHAPE00008,46.04264,10.767275,276
SHAPE00008,46.042656,10.767392,277
SHAPE00008,46.04267,10.767497,278
SHAPE00008,46.04276,10.768078,279
SHAPE00008,46.04287,10.768888,280
SHAPE00008,46.0429,10.769092,281
SHAPE00008,46.042927,10.769277,282
SHAPE00008,46.042965,10.769562,283
SHAPE00008,46.043026,10.76997,284
SHAPE00008,46.043068,10.770261,285
SHAPE00008,46.043133,10.770686,286
SHAPE00008,46.043167,10.770908,287
SHAPE00008,46.043224,10.771227,288
SHAPE00008,46.043335,10.771979,289
SHAPE00008,46.043373,10.772478,290
SHAPE00008,46.04346,10.773384,291
SHAPE00008,46.04354,10.773993,292
SHAPE00008,46.04361,10.774302,293
SHAPE00008,46.043705,10.774599,294
SHAPE00008,46.0439,10.77508,295
SHAPE00008,46.044136,10.775581,296
SHAPE00008,46.04427,10.775831,297
SHAPE00008,46.04463,10.776383,298
SHAPE00008,46.044773,10.776648,299
SHAPE00008,46.044807,10.776728,300
SHAPE00008,46.045414,10.778047,301
SHAPE00008,46.045513,10.778192,302
SHAPE00008,46.04564,10.77834,303
SHAPE00008,46.04607,10.778723,304
SHAPE00008,46.04614,10.778808,305
SHAPE00008,46.046196,10.778904,306
SHAPE00008,46.046295,10.779104,307
SHAPE00008,46.047062,10.781172,308
SHAPE00008,46.047146,10.781319,309
SHAPE00008,46.047516,10.7818,310
SHAPE00008,46.04761,10.781941,311
SHAPE00008,46.047707,10.782104,312
SHAPE00008,46.047783,10.782281,313
SHAPE00008,46.047855,10.782519,314
SHAPE00008,46.04796,10.783042,315
SHAPE00008,46.048016,10.783297,316
SHAPE00008,46.04808,10.783484,317
SHAPE00008,46.048153,10.783629,318
SHAPE00008,46.048244,10.783752,319
SHAPE00008,46.04873,10.784241,320
SHAPE00008,46.048805,10.784332,321
SHAPE00008,46.04911,10.784775,322
SHAPE00008,46.04955,10.785362,323
SHAPE00008,46.04962,10.785482,324
SHAPE00008,46.04999,10.786214,325
SHAPE00008,46.05008,10.786089,326
SHAPE00008,46.050426,10.785583,327
SHAPE00008,46.050537,10.785429,328
SHAPE00008,46.050564,10.78539,329
SHAPE00008,46.050564,10.78539,330
SHAPE00008,46.050785,10.785067,331
SHAPE00008,46.050926,10.784708,332
SHAPE00008,46.051014,10.784258,333
SHAPE00008,46.051025,10.782681,334
SHAPE00008,46.051037,10.781311,335
SHAPE00008,46.051037,10.781311,336
SHAPE00008,46.051033,10.781156,337
SHAPE00008,46.051037,10.781073,338
SHAPE00008,46.051044,10.780907,339
SHAPE00008,46.051033,10.780796,340
SHAPE00008,46.050987,10.780653,341
SHAPE00008,46.050964,10.780467,342
SHAPE00008,46.050972,10.78024,343
SHAPE00008,46.051064,10.779715,344
SHAPE00008,46.05118,10.779101,345
SHAPE00008,46.05122,10.77874,346
SHAPE00008,46.0512,10.778521,347
SHAPE00008,46.05118,10.778198,348
SHAPE00008,46.051178,10.778171,349
SHAPE00008,46.0511,10.777774,350
SHAPE00008,46.051018,10.777396,351
SHAPE00008,46.050964,10.777176,352
SHAPE00008,46.05096,10.776981,353
SHAPE00008,46.050964,10.776457,354
SHAPE00008,46.05096,10.776267,355
SHAPE00008,46.05096,10.776267,356
SHAPE00008,46.050953,10.776076,357
SHAPE00008,46.050865,10.775081,358
SHAPE00008,46.050854,10.774961,359
SHAPE00008,46.050865,10.774656,360
SHAPE00008,46.050854,10.774419,361
SHAPE00008,46.050785,10.774164,362
SHAPE00008,46.050694,10.773926,363
SHAPE00008,46.050495,10.773551,364
SHAPE00008,46.05038,10.773293,365
SHAPE00008,46.050247,10.773074,366
SHAPE00008,46.05013,10.772752,367
SHAPE00008,46.050014,10.772456,368
SHAPE00008,46.049984,10.772292,369
SHAPE00008,46.049892,10.771724,370
SHAPE00008,46.049824,10.771466,371
SHAPE00008,46.049664,10.771251,372
SHAPE00008,46.04966,10.771199,373
SHAPE00008,46.04966,10.771152,374
SHAPE00008,46.049686,10.771014,375
SHAPE00008,46.049713,10.771042,376
SHAPE00008,46.04978,10.771046,377
SHAPE00008,46.049843,10.770994,378
SHAPE00008,46.049877,10.770878,379
SHAPE00008,46.049866,10.770802,380
SHAPE00008,46.04986,10.77077,381
SHAPE00008,46.0498,10.7707,382
SHAPE00008,46.049232,10.769148,383
SHAPE00008,46.04892,10.768154,384
SHAPE00008,46.04874,10.767475,385
SHAPE00008,46.048683,10.766987,386
SHAPE00008,46.048645,10.766594,387
SHAPE00008,46.048534,10.766261,388
SHAPE00008,46.048016,10.765479,389
SHAPE00008,46.04796,10.765235,390
SHAPE00008,46.047947,10.764906,391
SHAPE00008,46.047905,10.764768,392
SHAPE00008,46.04788,10.764689,393
SHAPE00008,46.04778,10.764527,394
SHAPE00008,46.04778,10.764527,395
SHAPE00008,46.04683,10.762948,396
SHAPE00008,46.04675,10.762815,397
SHAPE00008,46.046642,10.762638,398
SHAPE00008,46.046597,10.76245,399
SHAPE00008,46.046577,10.762266,400
SHAPE00008,46.046555,10.761962,401
SHAPE00008,46.04655,10.761801,402
SHAPE00008,46.04655,10.761732,403
SHAPE00008,46.04656,10.761554,404
SHAPE00008,46.046555,10.761239,405
SHAPE00008,46.04653,10.761097,406
SHAPE00008,46.0465,10.760935,407
SHAPE00008,46.04644,10.760591,408
SHAPE00008,46.04637,10.760173,409
SHAPE00008,46.04637,10.760128,410
SHAPE00008,46.04636,10.759805,411
SHAPE00008,46.04632,10.759348,412
SHAPE00008,46.046295,10.759088,413
SHAPE00008,46.04628,10.758888,414
SHAPE00008,46.046246,10.758526,415
SHAPE00008,46.04622,10.75833,416
SHAPE00008,46.0462,10.758188,417
SHAPE00008,46.04619,10.758103,418
SHAPE00008,46.04619,10.758103,419
SHAPE00008,46.046158,10.757895,420
SHAPE00008,46.046127,10.757683,421
SHAPE00008,46.046124,10.757449,422
SHAPE00008,46.04614,10.757138,423
SHAPE00008,46.04618,10.756898,424
SHAPE00008,46.04613,10.756552,425
SHAPE00008,46.04613,10.756552,426
SHAPE00008,46.04618,10.756898,427
SHAPE00008,46.0462,10.756894,428
SHAPE00008,46.046227,10.756889,429
SHAPE00008,46.046257,10.756851,430
SHAPE00008,46.046265,10.756804,431
SHAPE00008,46.046257,10.756759,432
SHAPE00008,46.04624,10.756736,433
SHAPE00008,46.046223,10.7567,434
SHAPE00008,46.046204,10.756503,435
SHAPE00008,46.046207,10.756428,436
SHAPE00008,46.046238,10.756356,437
SHAPE00008,46.046318,10.756199,438
SHAPE00008,46.046333,10.75617,439
SHAPE00008,46.046383,10.756007,440
SHAPE00008,46.046402,10.755795,441
SHAPE00008,46.046402,10.75552,442
SHAPE00008,46.046288,10.754751,443
SHAPE00008,46.046272,10.754558,444
SHAPE00008,46.046265,10.754183,445
SHAPE00008,46.04618,10.753703,446
SHAPE00008,46.046036,10.753036,447
SHAPE00008,46.045967,10.752728,448
SHAPE00008,46.0458,10.752373,449
SHAPE00008,46.045708,10.752081,450
SHAPE00008,46.045673,10.751824,451
SHAPE00008,46.04565,10.75141,452
SHAPE00008,46.045578,10.751078,453
SHAPE00008,46.045525,10.75093,454
SHAPE00008,46.045437,10.750774,455
SHAPE00008,46.04537,10.750669,456
SHAPE00008,46.045315,10.750596,457
SHAPE00008,46.045307,10.750514,458
SHAPE00008,46.045326,10.750465,459
SHAPE00008,46.045357,10.750449,460
SHAPE00008,46.045395,10.750461,461
SHAPE00008,46.045414,10.750495,462
SHAPE00008,46.04556,10.750746,463
SHAPE00008,46.04574,10.750982,464
SHAPE00008,46.045815,10.751143,465
SHAPE00008,46.04584,10.751202,466
SHAPE00008,46.045887,10.751378,467
SHAPE00008,46.045944,10.751593,468
SHAPE00008,46.04603,10.751787,469
SHAPE00008,46.046127,10.751921,470
SHAPE00008,46.04623,10.75209,471
SHAPE00008,46.04649,10.752377,472
SHAPE00008,46.046932,10.752999,473
SHAPE00008,46.04761,10.754176,474
SHAPE00008,46.047848,10.754498,475
SHAPE00008,46.04807,10.754694,476
SHAPE00008,46.04828,10.754893,477
SHAPE00008,46.04861,10.755464,478
SHAPE00008,46.04885,10.756104,479
SHAPE00008,46.04908,10.756575,480
SHAPE00008,46.049217,10.75676,481
SHAPE00008,46.049274,10.756834,482
SHAPE00008,46.04933,10.756907,483
SHAPE00008,46.049416,10.756902,484
SHAPE00008,46.04944,10.756813,485
SHAPE00008,46.049404,10.756724,486
SHAPE00008,46.049244,10.756548,487
SHAPE00008,46.049133,10.75632,488
SHAPE00008,46.049053,10.755815,489
SHAPE00008,46.04899,10.755561,490
SHAPE00008,46.048878,10.755109,491
SHAPE00008,46.04863,10.754027,492
SHAPE00008,46.048286,10.753041,493
SHAPE00008,46.047985,10.75248,494
SHAPE00008,46.047737,10.752227,495
SHAPE00008,46.04748,10.752028,496
SHAPE00008,46.0474,10.751895,497
SHAPE00008,46.047363,10.75179,498
SHAPE00008,46.047367,10.751696,499
SHAPE00008,46.047382,10.75164,500
SHAPE00008,46.047424,10.751604,501
SHAPE00008,46.047478,10.751621,502
SHAPE00008,46.04753,10.751696,503
SHAPE00008,46.0476,10.75186,504
SHAPE00008,46.04771,10.75195,505
SHAPE00008,46.047874,10.752007,506
SHAPE00008,46.048355,10.752282,507
SHAPE00008,46.048595,10.752463,508
SHAPE00008,46.048923,10.752806,509
SHAPE00008,46.049145,10.753207,510
SHAPE00008,46.049362,10.753638,511
SHAPE00008,46.049393,10.753677,512
SHAPE00008,46.049435,10.753685,513
SHAPE00008,46.04947,10.753673,514
SHAPE00008,46.049496,10.753647,515
SHAPE00008,46.04952,10.753591,516
SHAPE00008,46.049515,10.753533,517
SHAPE00008,46.04949,10.753475,518
SHAPE00008,46.04927,10.753139,519
SHAPE00008,46.049202,10.752929,520
SHAPE00008,46.049076,10.752395,521
SHAPE00008,46.04897,10.752152,522
SHAPE00008,46.048794,10.751881,523
SHAPE00008,46.04841,10.751372,524
SHAPE00008,46.048073,10.751061,525
SHAPE00008,46.04793,10.750937,526
SHAPE00008,46.047867,10.750852,527
SHAPE00008,46.04785,10.750772,528
SHAPE00008,46.047855,10.750714,529
SHAPE00008,46.047886,10.750674,530
SHAPE00008,46.047928,10.75065,531
SHAPE00008,46.047993,10.750659,532
SHAPE00008,46.048058,10.750715,533
SHAPE00008,46.048103,10.750808,534
SHAPE00008,46.048306,10.751052,535
SHAPE00008,46.04851,10.751208,536
SHAPE00008,46.04871,10.751294,537
SHAPE00008,46.048946,10.751308,538
SHAPE00008,46.049168,10.751434,539
SHAPE00008,46.04967,10.75241,540
SHAPE00008,46.04985,10.752683,541
SHAPE00008,46.05021,10.75309,542
SHAPE00008,46.050415,10.753404,543
SHAPE00008,46.05049,10.753501,544
SHAPE00008,46.050602,10.753563,545
SHAPE00008,46.050728,10.753614,546
SHAPE00008,46.050728,10.753614,547
SHAPE00008,46.050735,10.753618,548
SHAPE00008,46.05104,10.753746,549
SHAPE00008,46.051094,10.75375,550
SHAPE00008,46.0511,10.753742,551
SHAPE00008,46.05113,10.753718,552
SHAPE00008,46.05118,10.753756,553
SHAPE00008,46.05124,10.753767,554
SHAPE00008,46.051327,10.753778,555
SHAPE00008,46.051426,10.753796,556
SHAPE00008,46.05161,10.753798,557
SHAPE00008,46.05168,10.753799,558
SHAPE00008,46.05177,10.753789,559
SHAPE00008,46.051807,10.753784,560
SHAPE00008,46.051857,10.753776,561
SHAPE00008,46.051926,10.753762,562
SHAPE00008,46.052013,10.753754,563
SHAPE00008,46.052082,10.753747,564
SHAPE00008,46.0523,10.753771,565
SHAPE00008,46.052364,10.753766,566
SHAPE00008,46.052418,10.753733,567
SHAPE00008,46.0525,10.753623,568
SHAPE00008,46.052593,10.753497,569
SHAPE00008,46.05266,10.753366,570
SHAPE00008,46.052937,10.752732,571
SHAPE00008,46.052994,10.752635,572
SHAPE00008,46.053047,10.752569,573
SHAPE00008,46.053097,10.752553,574
SHAPE00008,46.05317,10.75254,575
SHAPE00008,46.053288,10.752566,576
SHAPE00008,46.05341,10.75258,577
SHAPE00008,46.053448,10.752571,578
SHAPE00008,46.053474,10.75254,579
SHAPE00008,46.053486,10.752487,580
SHAPE00008,46.0535,10.752381,581
SHAPE00008,46.053616,10.752354,582
SHAPE00008,46.05384,10.752243,583
SHAPE00008,46.05423,10.752025,584
SHAPE00008,46.054543,10.751894,585
SHAPE00008,46.05472,10.751783,586
SHAPE00008,46.05481,10.751767,587
SHAPE00008,46.0549,10.751816,588
SHAPE00008,46.05506,10.752014,589
SHAPE00008,46.055138,10.752088,590
SHAPE00008,46.055252,10.752133,591
SHAPE00008,46.05536,10.752099,592
SHAPE00008,46.05554,10.752027,593
SHAPE00008,46.055656,10.752071,594
SHAPE00008,46.055733,10.752133,595
SHAPE00008,46.055813,10.75217,596
SHAPE00008,46.05585,10.752166,597
SHAPE00008,46.05588,10.752142,598
SHAPE00008,46.055904,10.752105,599
SHAPE00008,46.055916,10.752049,600
SHAPE00008,46.0559,10.751975,601
SHAPE00008,46.055862,10.751932,602
SHAPE00008,46.055573,10.751739,603
SHAPE00008,46.055607,10.751669,604
SHAPE00008,46.055676,10.751598,605
SHAPE00008,46.055798,10.751583,606
SHAPE00008,46.056137,10.751796,607
SHAPE00008,46.056427,10.751866,608
SHAPE00008,46.05683,10.751766,609
SHAPE00008,46.057144,10.751617,610
SHAPE00008,46.057476,10.751506,611
SHAPE00008,46.05767,10.751488,612
SHAPE00008,46.057777,10.751427,613
SHAPE00008,46.058186,10.751253,614
SHAPE00008,46.058205,10.751254,615
SHAPE00008,46.058445,10.751267,616
SHAPE00008,46.058445,10.751267,617
SHAPE00008,46.058556,10.751273,618
SHAPE00008,46.058567,10.751276,619
SHAPE00008,46.058598,10.751284,620
SHAPE00008,46.058666,10.751288,621
SHAPE00008,46.058758,10.751296,622
SHAPE00008,46.0588,10.751308,623
SHAPE00008,46.05886,10.751327,624
SHAPE00008,46.059017,10.751412,625
SHAPE00008,46.059162,10.751447,626
SHAPE00008,46.059273,10.751472,627
SHAPE00008,46.059658,10.751574,628
SHAPE00008,46.05976,10.75163,629
SHAPE00008,46.060013,10.751771,630
SHAPE00008,46.060177,10.751909,631
SHAPE00008,46.06023,10.751848,632
SHAPE00008,46.060246,10.751833,633
SHAPE00008,46.06023,10.751754,634
SHAPE00008,46.06002,10.751526,635
SHAPE00008,46.060265,10.75151,636
SHAPE00008,46.060444,10.751544,637
SHAPE00008,46.060688,10.751675,638
SHAPE00008,46.060787,10.751681,639
SHAPE00008,46.060986,10.751774,640
SHAPE00008,46.06121,10.751784,641
SHAPE00008,46.061436,10.751692,642
SHAPE00008,46.061584,10.751681,643
SHAPE00008,46.061687,10.75175,644
SHAPE00008,46.061832,10.751829,645
SHAPE00008,46.061993,10.751913,646
SHAPE00008,46.06219,10.751773,647
SHAPE00008,46.062347,10.751687,648
SHAPE00008,46.062443,10.751718,649
SHAPE00008,46.062553,10.75179,650
SHAPE00008,46.062664,10.751937,651
SHAPE00008,46.062893,10.752079,652
SHAPE00008,46.063206,10.752103,653
SHAPE00008,46.06369,10.752007,654
SHAPE00008,46.064007,10.751979,655
SHAPE00008,46.06419,10.7519,656
SHAPE00008,46.064278,10.751813,657
SHAPE00008,46.064392,10.751694,658
SHAPE00008,46.064507,10.751683,659
SHAPE00008,46.0646,10.751774,660
SHAPE00008,46.064613,10.751978,661
SHAPE00008,46.0645,10.75251,662
SHAPE00008,46.064396,10.752703,663
SHAPE00008,46.064102,10.752986,664
SHAPE00008,46.063927,10.753193,665
SHAPE00008,46.06383,10.753431,666
SHAPE00008,46.063786,10.753676,667
SHAPE00008,46.063877,10.753939,668
SHAPE00008,46.064,10.754241,669
SHAPE00008,46.064243,10.754486,670
SHAPE00008,46.064503,10.75466,671
SHAPE00008,46.064854,10.754801,672
SHAPE00008,46.065056,10.754887,673
SHAPE00008,46.065243,10.755008,674
SHAPE00008,46.0656,10.755362,675
SHAPE00008,46.06564,10.755373,676
SHAPE00008,46.06565,10.755327,677
SHAPE00008,46.065647,10.755289,678
SHAPE00008,46.06556,10.755176,679
SHAPE00009,46.45759,11.792321,1
SHAPE00009,46.457676,11.79203,2
SHAPE00009,46.457787,11.791646,3
SHAPE00009,46.457882,11.791233,4
SHAPE00009,46.457897,11.791184,5
SHAPE00009,46.457912,11.791124,6
SHAPE00009,46.45793,11.791038,7
SHAPE00009,46.45809,11.790258,8
SHAPE00009,46.458157,11.789939,9
SHAPE00009,46.458187,11.78978,10
SHAPE00009,46.45824,11.789539,11
SHAPE00009,46.45827,11.789393,12
SHAPE00009,46.45838,11.789051,13
SHAPE00009,46.45839,11.789018,14
SHAPE00009,46.45839,11.789018,15
SHAPE00009,46.458405,11.78897,16
SHAPE00009,46.458435,11.788903,17
SHAPE00009,46.458496,11.788754,18
SHAPE00009,46.45852,11.788694,19
SHAPE00009,46.45879,11.78803,20
SHAPE00009,46.45915,11.786772,21
SHAPE00009,46.459183,11.786644,22
SHAPE00009,46.459225,11.786533,23
SHAPE00009,46.459347,11.786237,24
SHAPE00009,46.459457,11.785967,25
SHAPE00009,46.459553,11.785748,26
SHAPE00009,46.45956,11.785728,27
SHAPE00009,46.45962,11.785589,28
SHAPE00009,46.459736,11.785294,29
SHAPE00009,46.459908,11.784886,30
SHAPE00009,46.46008,11.78465,31
SHAPE00009,46.46012,11.784595,32
SHAPE00009,46.460575,11.784082,33
SHAPE00009,46.460606,11.784047,34
SHAPE00009,46.460785,11.783843,35
SHAPE00009,46.46088,11.783736,36
SHAPE00009,46.460976,11.783628,37
SHAPE00009,46.461292,11.783311,38
SHAPE00009,46.461582,11.783113,39
SHAPE00009,46.46167,11.783064,40
SHAPE00009,46.461697,11.783048,41
SHAPE00009,46.46183,11.783002,42
SHAPE00009,46.46188,11.782996,43
SHAPE00009,46.46207,11.782957,44
SHAPE00009,46.46213,11.78295,45
SHAPE00009,46.46216,11.782948,46
SHAPE00009,46.46216,11.782948,47
SHAPE00009,46.46248,11.782914,48
SHAPE00009,46.462833,11.782878,49
SHAPE00009,46.46303,11.78286,50
SHAPE00009,46.463425,11.782825,51
SHAPE00009,46.463715,11.782788,52
SHAPE00009,46.463997,11.78271,53
SHAPE00009,46.464306,11.782497,54
SHAPE00009,46.465565,11.781517,55
SHAPE00009,46.465965,11.781204,56
SHAPE00009,46.466007,11.781172,57
SHAPE00009,46.466007,11.781172,58
SHAPE00009,46.46629,11.780951,59
SHAPE00009,46.466446,11.780829,60
SHAPE00009,46.466988,11.780416,61
SHAPE00009,46.467197,11.780224,62
SHAPE00009,46.467716,11.779572,63
SHAPE00009,46.467785,11.779494,64
SHAPE00009,46.467968,11.779262,65
SHAPE00009,46.468243,11.778913,66
SHAPE00009,46.468502,11.778735,67
SHAPE00009,46.468746,11.778688,68
SHAPE00009,46.469246,11.778653,69
SHAPE00009,46.46937,11.778644,70
SHAPE00009,46.469456,11.778633,71
SHAPE00009,46.469994,11.778605,72
SHAPE00009,46.470104,11.778631,73
SHAPE00009,46.470337,11.778678,74
SHAPE00009,46.47038,11.778687,75
SHAPE00009,46.47048,11.778702,76
SHAPE00009,46.4706,11.778659,77
SHAPE00009,46.470695,11.778603,78
SHAPE00009,46.47144,11.777926,79
SHAPE00009,46.47144,11.777926,80
SHAPE00009,46.47145,11.777915,81
SHAPE00009,46.47164,11.777741,82
SHAPE00009,46.4717,11.77769,83
SHAPE00009,46.4721,11.777322,84
SHAPE00009,46.472218,11.777213,85
SHAPE00009,46.472416,11.777115,86
SHAPE00009,46.472454,11.777129,87
SHAPE00009,46.472496,11.777128,88
SHAPE00009,46.472538,11.777107,89
SHAPE00009,46.472576,11.777068,90
SHAPE00009,46.472603,11.777014,91
SHAPE00009,46.472614,11.776951,92
SHAPE00009,46.47261,11.776862,93
SHAPE00009,46.472706,11.776647,94
SHAPE00009,46.472794,11.776506,95
SHAPE00009,46.473038,11.776129,96
SHAPE00009,46.473183,11.775901,97
SHAPE00009,46.473385,11.775593,98
SHAPE00009,46.47341,11.77555,99
SHAPE00009,46.47348,11.775448,100
SHAPE00009,46.47402,11.774625,101
SHAPE00009,46.47402,11.774625,102
SHAPE00009,46.474033,11.774602,103
SHAPE00009,46.474102,11.77449,104
SHAPE00009,46.474117,11.774462,105
SHAPE00009,46.474155,11.77441,106
SHAPE00009,46.474228,11.774301,107
SHAPE00009,46.47429,11.774208,108
SHAPE00009,46.47486,11.773316,109
SHAPE00009,46.474884,11.773282,110
SHAPE00009,46.47501,11.773085,111
SHAPE00009,46.475468,11.772324,112
SHAPE00009,46.47547,11.772314,113
SHAPE00009,46.47594,11.77151,114
SHAPE00009,46.47606,11.771306,115
SHAPE00009,46.476105,11.771226,116
SHAPE00009,46.47616,11.771142,117
SHAPE00009,46.47625,11.770988,118
SHAPE00009,46.476276,11.770946,119
SHAPE00009,46.476276,11.770946,120
SHAPE00009,46.476334,11.770864,121
SHAPE00009,46.476337,11.770855,122
SHAPE00009,46.476448,11.770739,123
SHAPE00009,46.47664,11.770558,124
SHAPE00009,46.476818,11.770443,125
SHAPE00009,46.47704,11.770303,126
SHAPE00009,46.47712,11.7702,127
SHAPE00009,46.47718,11.77006,128
SHAPE00009,46.47727,11.769763,129
SHAPE00009,46.47739,11.769356,130
SHAPE00009,46.477474,11.769082,131
SHAPE00009,46.477528,11.768862,132
SHAPE00009,46.477547,11.768616,133
SHAPE00009,46.477512,11.768397,134
SHAPE00009,46.47742,11.768105,135
SHAPE00009,46.47738,11.767907,136
SHAPE00009,46.477364,11.767689,137
SHAPE00009,46.47731,11.766978,138
SHAPE00009,46.477287,11.766456,139
SHAPE00009,46.477276,11.766149,140
SHAPE00009,46.4773,11.765966,141
SHAPE00009,46.477386,11.765696,142
SHAPE00009,46.477608,11.765265,143
SHAPE00009,46.477673,11.765058,144
SHAPE00009,46.477734,11.764648,145
SHAPE00009,46.477734,11.764648,146
SHAPE00009,46.47776,11.764454,147
SHAPE00009,46.47781,11.764297,148
SHAPE00009,46.477955,11.763921,149
SHAPE00009,46.47818,11.763448,150
SHAPE00009,46.47833,11.763287,151
SHAPE00009,46.47844,11.763146,152
SHAPE00009,46.47851,11.763007,153
SHAPE00009,46.478558,11.762883,154
SHAPE00009,46.478622,11.76276,155
SHAPE00009,46.4788,11.762546,156
SHAPE00009,46.479176,11.762171,157
SHAPE00009,46.479282,11.762043,158
SHAPE00009,46.479355,11.761885,159
SHAPE00009,46.479404,11.761714,160
SHAPE00009,46.479477,11.761227,161
SHAPE00009,46.47952,11.760744,162
SHAPE00009,46.479534,11.760521,163
SHAPE00009,46.47951,11.760303,164
SHAPE00009,46.47944,11.759994,165
SHAPE00009,46.479412,11.759896,166
SHAPE00009,46.479347,11.759641,167
SHAPE00009,46.479347,11.759641,168
SHAPE00009,46.47931,11.759501,169
SHAPE00009,46.479282,11.759389,170
SHAPE00009,46.47908,11.758695,171
SHAPE00009,46.478973,11.758313,172
SHAPE00009,46.478905,11.758059,173
SHAPE00009,46.478874,11.757824,174
SHAPE00009,46.478878,11.757612,175
SHAPE00009,46.478924,11.757412,176
SHAPE00009,46.479065,11.756888,177
SHAPE00009,46.47912,11.756642,178
SHAPE00009,46.47913,11.756462,179
SHAPE00009,46.479137,11.756297,180
SHAPE00009,46.479107,11.756089,181
SHAPE00009,46.479042,11.75586,182
SHAPE00009,46.478928,11.755494,183
SHAPE00009,46.478848,11.755106,184
SHAPE00009,46.47883,11.754902,185
SHAPE00009,46.47885,11.754683,186
SHAPE00009,46.478924,11.754343,187
SHAPE00009,46.479084,11.75404,188
SHAPE00009,46.479256,11.753589,189
SHAPE00009,46.479313,11.753357,190
SHAPE00009,46.47928,11.752721,191
SHAPE00009,46.47919,11.752076,192
SHAPE00009,46.47875,11.750849,193
SHAPE00009,46.478535,11.750161,194
SHAPE00009,46.47835,11.749566,195
SHAPE00009,46.478207,11.749087,196
SHAPE00009,46.478043,11.748739,197
SHAPE00009,46.477764,11.748287,198
SHAPE00009,46.477585,11.747875,199
SHAPE00009,46.47742,11.747421,200
SHAPE00009,46.477234,11.746456,201
SHAPE00009,46.47706,11.745898,202
SHAPE00009,46.476807,11.745155,203
SHAPE00009,46.476757,11.744974,204
SHAPE00009,46.47673,11.744748,205
SHAPE00009,46.476723,11.744568,206
SHAPE00009,46.47674,11.74439,207
SHAPE00009,46.476765,11.7442,208
SHAPE00009,46.476814,11.743843,209
SHAPE00009,46.476807,11.743546,210
SHAPE00009,46.47679,11.743463,211
SHAPE00009,46.476597,11.742439,212
SHAPE00009,46.476547,11.742196,213
SHAPE00009,46.476524,11.742077,214
SHAPE00009,46.476498,11.741942,215
SHAPE00009,46.476463,11.741778,216
SHAPE00009,46.47651,11.741734,217
SHAPE00009,46.476727,11.741529,218
SHAPE00009,46.476727,11.741529,219
SHAPE00009,46.47651,11.741734,220
SHAPE00009,46.476463,11.741778,221
SHAPE00009,46.476437,11.74165,222
SHAPE00009,46.47628,11.740848,223
SHAPE00009,46.47624,11.740666,224
SHAPE00009,46.47619,11.740504,225
SHAPE00009,46.476124,11.740363,226
SHAPE00009,46.476032,11.74022,227
SHAPE00009,46.475933,11.740102,228
SHAPE00009,46.475903,11.74007,229
SHAPE00009,46.475662,11.739802,230
SHAPE00009,46.475376,11.739503,231
SHAPE00009,46.475338,11.739461,232
SHAPE00009,46.474792,11.738903,233
SHAPE00009,46.474667,11.73877,234
SHAPE00009,46.474594,11.738667,235
SHAPE00009,46.474464,11.738462,236
SHAPE00009,46.474277,11.738162,237
SHAPE00009,46.474075,11.737835,238
SHAPE00009,46.47399,11.737688,239
SHAPE00009,46.47396,11.737637,240
SHAPE00009,46.473938,11.7376,241
SHAPE00009,46.473938,11.7376,242
SHAPE00009,46.473675,11.737155,243
SHAPE00009,46.47348,11.736788,244
SHAPE00009,46.473415,11.736544,245
SHAPE00009,46.4734,11.736434,246
SHAPE00009,46.473404,11.73611,247
SHAPE00009,46.47344,11.735685,248
SHAPE00009,46.473454,11.735509,249
SHAPE00009,46.473484,11.735098,250
SHAPE00009,46.473476,11.734941,251
SHAPE00009,46.473457,11.734781,252
SHAPE00009,46.473427,11.734658,253
SHAPE00009,46.473392,11.734522,254
SHAPE00009,46.47332,11.73424,255
SHAPE00009,46.47325,11.733958,256
SHAPE00009,46.473114,11.733432,257
SHAPE00009,46.47267,11.731739,258
SHAPE00009,46.472534,11.731383,259
SHAPE00009,46.472393,11.731172,260
SHAPE00009,46.472183,11.730955,261
SHAPE00009,46.47114,11.730227,262
SHAPE00009,46.470898,11.730008,263
SHAPE00009,46.470604,11.729656,264
SHAPE00009,46.470177,11.729148,265
SHAPE00009,46.46999,11.728827,266
SHAPE00009,46.469864,11.728336,267
SHAPE00009,46.469727,11.727808,268
SHAPE00009,46.469604,11.727312,269
SHAPE00009,46.469547,11.72709,270
SHAPE00009,46.46953,11.727007,271
SHAPE00009,46.46953,11.727007,272
SHAPE00009,46.469517,11.726968,273
SHAPE00009,46.469322,11.726176,274
SHAPE00009,46.469296,11.726084,275
SHAPE00009,46.469246,11.725986,276
SHAPE00009,46.468895,11.725504,277
SHAPE00009,46.468548,11.725016,278
SHAPE00009,46.46852,11.724978,279
SHAPE00009,46.46812,11.723384,280
SHAPE00009,46.468,11.723001,281
SHAPE00009,46.467777,11.722695,282
SHAPE00009,46.466995,11.721756,283
SHAPE00009,46.465874,11.719861,284
SHAPE00009,46.465244,11.717505,285
SHAPE00009,46.46521,11.717456,286
SHAPE00009,46.46509,11.71715,287
SHAPE00009,46.46488,11.716894,288
SHAPE00009,46.464195,11.716437,289
SHAPE00009,46.463734,11.716119,290
SHAPE00009,46.46347,11.715906,291
SHAPE00009,46.463284,11.715734,292
SHAPE00009,46.46303,11.715328,293
SHAPE00009,46.462852,11.715018,294
SHAPE00009,46.462852,11.715018,295
SHAPE00009,46.462826,11.714972,296
SHAPE00009,46.462822,11.714966,297
SHAPE00009,46.462406,11.714219,298
SHAPE00009,46.462387,11.714137,299
SHAPE00009,46.46204,11.713075,300
SHAPE00009,46.46169,11.712093,301
SHAPE00009,46.46102,11.710122,302
SHAPE00009,46.461006,11.710076,303
SHAPE00009,46.46099,11.710041,304
SHAPE00009,46.46095,11.709929,305
SHAPE00009,46.460808,11.709586,306
SHAPE00009,46.460796,11.709558,307
SHAPE00009,46.460785,11.709537,308
SHAPE00009,46.460724,11.709401,309
SHAPE00009,46.46053,11.708975,310
SHAPE00009,46.460396,11.708634,311
SHAPE00009,46.46028,11.708296,312
SHAPE00009,46.459713,11.706608,313
SHAPE00009,46.459652,11.706379,314
SHAPE00009,46.459587,11.705978,315
SHAPE00009,46.459526,11.704781,316
SHAPE00009,46.459507,11.704388,317
SHAPE00009,46.459488,11.703971,318
SHAPE00009,46.45946,11.703471,319
SHAPE00009,46.45942,11.703182,320
SHAPE00009,46.4594,11.703102,321
SHAPE00009,46.45938,11.70303,322
SHAPE00009,46.459362,11.702955,323
SHAPE00009,46.45926,11.702639,324
SHAPE00009,46.459145,11.702397,325
SHAPE00009,46.459023,11.702198,326
SHAPE00009,46.458893,11.70197,327
SHAPE00009,46.45875,11.70177,328
SHAPE00009,46.45857,11.701584,329
SHAPE00009,46.458496,11.701531,330
SHAPE00009,46.458347,11.701425,331
SHAPE00009,46.458157,11.70135,332
SHAPE00009,46.458076,11.701331,333
SHAPE00009,46.458076,11.701331,334
SHAPE00009,46.457973,11.701306,335
SHAPE00009,46.45761,11.701209,336
SHAPE00009,46.457283,11.70118,337
SHAPE00009,46.457153,11.701101,338
SHAPE00009,46.45707,11.700997,339
SHAPE00009,46.45701,11.700923,340
SHAPE00009,46.4568,11.700521,341
SHAPE00009,46.456688,11.700322,342
SHAPE00009,46.45657,11.700112,343
SHAPE00009,46.45643,11.699925,344
SHAPE00009,46.456173,11.699731,345
SHAPE00009,46.45588,11.699621,346
SHAPE00009,46.455715,11.69959,347
SHAPE00009,46.453087,11.699,348
SHAPE00009,46.452137,11.69865,349
SHAPE00009,46.45146,11.698438,350
SHAPE00009,46.450237,11.697783,351
SHAPE00009,46.448837,11.697403,352
SHAPE00009,46.448227,11.697217,353
SHAPE00009,46.448074,11.697161,354
SHAPE00009,46.44798,11.697106,355
SHAPE00009,46.447735,11.696934,356
SHAPE00009,46.44762,11.696841,357
SHAPE00009,46.44755,11.696738,358
SHAPE00009,46.44752,11.696625,359
SHAPE00009,46.447464,11.696543,360
SHAPE00009,46.447395,11.696506,361
SHAPE00009,46.447315,11.69651,362
SHAPE00009,46.447235,11.696576,363
SHAPE00009,46.44722,11.696609,364
SHAPE00009,46.44716,11.696657,365
SHAPE00009,46.447052,11.696726,366
SHAPE00009,46.446793,11.696788,367
SHAPE00009,46.446617,11.69675,368
SHAPE00009,46.44584,11.696527,369
SHAPE00009,46.44514,11.696308,370
SHAPE00009,46.444958,11.696245,371
SHAPE00009,46.44439,11.696023,372
SHAPE00009,46.44381,11.695839,373
SHAPE00009,46.443584,11.695784,374
SHAPE00009,46.443268,11.695691,375
SHAPE00009,46.4423,11.695453,376
SHAPE00009,46.441967,11.695374,377
SHAPE00009,46.44187,11.695354,378
SHAPE00009,46.441757,11.695352,379
SHAPE00009,46.4417,11.695364,380
SHAPE00009,46.4417,11.695364,381
SHAPE00009,46.441586,11.69539,382
SHAPE00009,46.441364,11.695571,383
SHAPE00009,46.441135,11.695753,384
SHAPE00009,46.44091,11.69584,385
SHAPE00009,46.440777,11.695828,386
SHAPE00009,46.440613,11.695768,387
SHAPE00009,46.440434,11.69556,388
SHAPE00009,46.440136,11.695086,389
SHAPE00009,46.43929,11.693743,390
SHAPE00009,46.438976,11.693244,391
SHAPE00009,46.43881,11.693011,392
SHAPE00009,46.438747,11.692922,393
SHAPE00009,46.438683,11.692838,394
SHAPE00009,46.438683,11.692838,395
SHAPE00009,46.438553,11.692678,396
SHAPE00009,46.438534,11.692652,397
SHAPE00009,46.438473,11.69259,398
SHAPE00009,46.438404,11.692519,399
SHAPE00009,46.43826,11.692367,400
SHAPE00009,46.437817,11.691996,401
SHAPE00009,46.4374,11.691649,402
SHAPE00009,46.43724,11.691533,403
SHAPE00009,46.43685,11.691247,404
SHAPE00009,46.436813,11.691206,405
SHAPE00009,46.436188,11.690743,406
SHAPE00009,46.435932,11.690507,407
SHAPE00009,46.435932,11.690507,408
SHAPE00009,46.43588,11.690458,409
SHAPE00009,46.435844,11.690425,410
SHAPE00009,46.43556,11.69014,411
SHAPE00009,46.43519,11.689742,412
SHAPE00009,46.434753,11.689272,413
SHAPE00009,46.43384,11.688105,414
SHAPE00009,46.433617,11.687798,415
SHAPE00009,46.43336,11.687547,416
SHAPE00009,46.43333,11.687517,417
SHAPE00009,46.433277,11.687477,418
SHAPE00009,46.433212,11.687441,419
SHAPE00009,46.43306,11.687336,420
SHAPE00009,46.43306,11.687336,421
SHAPE00009,46.432873,11.687207,422
SHAPE00009,46.432827,11.687175,423
SHAPE00009,46.432243,11.686763,424
SHAPE00009,46.431988,11.686594,425
SHAPE00009,46.43132,11.686147,426
SHAPE00009,46.430912,11.685859,427
SHAPE00009,46.430603,11.685721,428
SHAPE00009,46.43046,11.685674,429
SHAPE00009,46.430336,11.685627,430
SHAPE00009,46.430256,11.685619,431
SHAPE00009,46.43023,11.685611,432
SHAPE00009,46.430202,11.685616,433
SHAPE00009,46.43018,11.685633,434
SHAPE00009,46.43016,11.685659,435
SHAPE00009,46.430088,11.685678,436
SHAPE00009,46.429974,11.685722,437
SHAPE00009,46.429897,11.685731,438
SHAPE00009,46.42982,11.685732,439
SHAPE00009,46.42966,11.685651,440
SHAPE00009,46.429512,11.685574,441
SHAPE00009,46.429134,11.685327,442
SHAPE00009,46.428864,11.685097,443
SHAPE00009,46.428642,11.684772,444
SHAPE00009,46.42841,11.684354,445
SHAPE00009,46.428295,11.684121,446
SHAPE00009,46.428234,11.683966,447
SHAPE00009,46.428135,11.683715,448
SHAPE00009,46.428043,11.683551,449
SHAPE00009,46.428013,11.683496,450
SHAPE00009,46.427998,11.683466,451
SHAPE00009,46.4279,11.68329,452
SHAPE00009,46.4279,11.68329,453
SHAPE00009,46.42779,11.683108,454
SHAPE00009,46.427643,11.682982,455
SHAPE00009,46.42758,11.682945,456
SHAPE00009,46.42748,11.682917,457
SHAPE00009,46.427147,11.682843,458
SHAPE00009,46.426823,11.682753,459
SHAPE00009,46.426594,11.682688,460
SHAPE00009,46.426563,11.682679,461
SHAPE00009,46.426445,11.682665,462
SHAPE00009,46.42631,11.68267,463
SHAPE00009,46.425713,11.682742,464
SHAPE00009,46.425346,11.682789,465
SHAPE00009,46.425255,11.682792,466
SHAPE00009,46.425198,11.682797,467
SHAPE00009,46.424793,11.682812,468
SHAPE00009,46.424713,11.682816,469
SHAPE00009,46.424465,11.682782,470
SHAPE00009,46.423798,11.682694,471
SHAPE00009,46.42333,11.68262,472
SHAPE00009,46.422817,11.682556,473
SHAPE00009,46.421967,11.682461,474
SHAPE00009,46.421524,11.68229,475
SHAPE00009,46.421425,11.682233,476
SHAPE00009,46.421425,11.682233,477
SHAPE00009,46.421352,11.68219,478
SHAPE00009,46.421043,11.681965,479
SHAPE00009,46.420925,11.681874,480
SHAPE00009,46.420856,11.681817,481
SHAPE00009,46.42062,11.681593,482
SHAPE00009,46.420544,11.68153,483
SHAPE00009,46.42051,11.681502,484
SHAPE00009,46.420147,11.681188,485
SHAPE00009,46.420055,11.681107,486
SHAPE00009,46.419895,11.680996,487
SHAPE00009,46.419662,11.68082,488
SHAPE00009,46.419296,11.680655,489
SHAPE00009,46.41932,11.680629,490
SHAPE00009,46.419334,11.680593,491
SHAPE00009,46.419342,11.680551,492
SHAPE00009,46.419342,11.680507,493
SHAPE00009,46.41933,11.680467,494
SHAPE00009,46.41931,11.680433,495
SHAPE00009,46.419285,11.680409,496
SHAPE00009,46.41926,11.680398,497
SHAPE00009,46.41877,11.678856,498
SHAPE00009,46.418495,11.677821,499
SHAPE00009,46.418354,11.677316,500
SHAPE00009,46.41833,11.67723,501
SHAPE00009,46.41831,11.677136,502
SHAPE00009,46.41829,11.677059,503
SHAPE00009,46.41827,11.676979,504
SHAPE00009,46.418262,11.676952,505
SHAPE00009,46.418262,11.676952,506
SHAPE00009,46.418167,11.676605,507
SHAPE00009,46.418194,11.676561,508
SHAPE00009,46.418697,11.675764,509
SHAPE00009,46.41874,11.67565,510
SHAPE00009,46.418797,11.675306,511
SHAPE00009,46.41881,11.675036,512
SHAPE00009,46.418816,11.674991,513
SHAPE00009,46.418865,11.675022,514
SHAPE00009,46.41917,11.675179,515
SHAPE00009,46.41942,11.67531,516
SHAPE00009,46.419605,11.675411,517
SHAPE00009,46.420174,11.675702,518
SHAPE00009,46.42021,11.675722,519
SHAPE00009,46.420616,11.675945,520
SHAPE00009,46.420876,11.676088,521
SHAPE00009,46.42107,11.6762,522
SHAPE00009,46.421326,11.676286,523
SHAPE00009,46.42133,11.676359,524
SHAPE00009,46.421333,11.676431,525
SHAPE00009,46.421333,11.676431,526
SHAPE00009,46.42133,11.676359,527
SHAPE00009,46.421326,11.676286,528
SHAPE00009,46.421402,11.676304,529
SHAPE00009,46.421444,11.676313,530
SHAPE00009,46.421562,11.676341,531
SHAPE00009,46.42176,11.676387,532
SHAPE00009,46.421833,11.676406,533
SHAPE00009,46.421844,11.676409,534
SHAPE00009,46.421894,11.67643,535
SHAPE00009,46.42198,11.67649,536
SHAPE00009,46.42203,11.676556,537
SHAPE00009,46.422066,11.676641,538
SHAPE00009,46.422146,11.676793,539
SHAPE00009,46.422256,11.676957,540
SHAPE00009,46.42252,11.677176,541
SHAPE00009,46.422695,11.677335,542
SHAPE00009,46.422764,11.677394,543
SHAPE00009,46.422794,11.677419,544
SHAPE00009,46.422882,11.677474,545
SHAPE00009,46.423122,11.677611,546
SHAPE00009,46.42339,11.677725,547
SHAPE00009,46.423923,11.677871,548
SHAPE00009,46.423992,11.677889,549
SHAPE00009,46.424225,11.678009,550
SHAPE00009,46.424313,11.678121,551
SHAPE00009,46.42435,11.67825,552
SHAPE00009,46.424355,11.678418,553
SHAPE00009,46.42432,11.678569,554
SHAPE00009,46.42426,11.678693,555
SHAPE00009,46.42387,11.67925,556
SHAPE00009,46.423645,11.679581,557
SHAPE00009,46.42341,11.679868,558
SHAPE00009,46.42322,11.680041,559
SHAPE00009,46.42322,11.680041,560
SHAPE00009,46.423122,11.680135,561
SHAPE00009,46.42287,11.680375,562
SHAPE00009,46.422745,11.68049,563
SHAPE00009,46.422695,11.680532,564
SHAPE00009,46.42241,11.680798,565
SHAPE00009,46.42233,11.680872,566
SHAPE00009,46.42231,11.68089,567
SHAPE00009,46.421936,11.681242,568
SHAPE00009,46.42177,11.681401,569
SHAPE00009,46.421665,11.681464,570
SHAPE00009,46.421505,11.681479,571
SHAPE00009,46.42133,11.681505,572
SHAPE00009,46.420822,11.681479,573
SHAPE00009,46.42075,11.681502,574
SHAPE00009,46.420696,11.681543,575
SHAPE00009,46.42066,11.681573,576
SHAPE00009,46.42062,11.681593,577
SHAPE00009,46.420544,11.68153,578
SHAPE00009,46.42051,11.681502,579
SHAPE00009,46.420147,11.681188,580
SHAPE00009,46.420055,11.681107,581
SHAPE00009,46.419895,11.680996,582
SHAPE00009,46.419662,11.68082,583
SHAPE00009,46.419296,11.680655,584
SHAPE00009,46.41932,11.680629,585
SHAPE00009,46.419334,11.680593,586
SHAPE00009,46.419342,11.680551,587
SHAPE00009,46.419342,11.680507,588
SHAPE00009,46.41933,11.680467,589
SHAPE00009,46.41931,11.680433,590
SHAPE00009,46.419285,11.680409,591
SHAPE00009,46.41926,11.680398,592
SHAPE00009,46.419228,11.680401,593
SHAPE00009,46.419197,11.680418,594
SHAPE00009,46.419174,11.680447,595
SHAPE00009,46.41916,11.680486,596
SHAPE00009,46.41915,11.68053,597
SHAPE00009,46.419155,11.680573,598
SHAPE00009,46.41917,11.680614,599
SHAPE00009,46.41903,11.680559,600
SHAPE00009,46.417305,11.680014,601
SHAPE00009,46.41554,11.679207,602
SHAPE00009,46.41518,11.679012,603
SHAPE00009,46.415047,11.678905,604
SHAPE00009,46.414955,11.678731,605
SHAPE00009,46.4148,11.678415,606
SHAPE00009,46.41472,11.678329,607
SHAPE00009,46.4146,11.678254,608
SHAPE00009,46.414387,11.678172,609
SHAPE00009,46.410778,11.677038,610
SHAPE00009,46.410397,11.676918,611
SHAPE00009,46.40979,11.676728,612
SHAPE00009,46.40938,11.676599,613
SHAPE00009,46.409027,11.676574,614
SHAPE00009,46.408688,11.67661,615
SHAPE00009,46.40797,11.676778,616
SHAPE00009,46.407654,11.676816,617
SHAPE00009,46.407486,11.676757,618
SHAPE00009,46.407402,11.676713,619
SHAPE00009,46.407284,11.676654,620
SHAPE00009,46.407192,11.676635,621
SHAPE00009,46.40709,11.676614,622
SHAPE00009,46.406654,11.676581,623
SHAPE00009,46.406494,11.676551,624
SHAPE00009,46.40638,11.676475,625
SHAPE00009,46.405872,11.676017,626
SHAPE00009,46.40569,11.67591,627
SHAPE00009,46.40554,11.675875,628
SHAPE00009,46.404625,11.675716,629
SHAPE00009,46.40446,11.675621,630
SHAPE00009,46.404095,11.675295,631
SHAPE00009,46.403347,11.674062,632
SHAPE00009,46.40331,11.673958,633
SHAPE00009,46.403053,11.673537,634
SHAPE00009,46.4029,11.673247,635
SHAPE00009,46.402832,11.673093,636
SHAPE00009,46.402813,11.67302,637
SHAPE00009,46.402767,11.672947,638
SHAPE00009,46.40269,11.672908,639
SHAPE00009,46.402634,11.672819,640
SHAPE00009,46.40251,11.672684,641
SHAPE00009,46.402267,11.672395,642
SHAPE00009,46.40217,11.672268,643
SHAPE00009,46.402077,11.672165,644
SHAPE00009,46.402008,11.67212,645
SHAPE00009,46.40188,11.671961,646
SHAPE00009,46.401714,11.671773,647
SHAPE00009,46.401417,11.67145,648
SHAPE00009,46.40074,11.670738,649
SHAPE00009,46.400658,11.67065,650
SHAPE00009,46.400032,11.669991,651
SHAPE00009,46.399696,11.669635,652
SHAPE00009,46.399597,11.66953,653
SHAPE00009,46.399498,11.669423,654
SHAPE00009,46.39941,11.669336,655
SHAPE00009,46.399338,11.669274,656
SHAPE00009,46.39925,11.669207,657
SHAPE00009,46.399166,11.669158,658
SHAPE00009,46.399055,11.66911,659
SHAPE00009,46.39893,11.669074,660
SHAPE00009,46.39886,11.669064,661
SHAPE00009,46.398796,11.669056,662
SHAPE00009,46.398666,11.669049,663
SHAPE00009,46.398567,11.66905,664
SHAPE00009,46.398357,11.669044,665
SHAPE00009,46.398106,11.669043,666
SHAPE00009,46.397934,11.669044,667
SHAPE00009,46.39785,11.669052,668
SHAPE00009,46.397778,11.669071,669
SHAPE00009,46.397697,11.669095,670
SHAPE00009,46.397614,11.66913,671
SHAPE00009,46.39755,11.669167,672
SHAPE00009,46.397488,11.669196,673
SHAPE00009,46.397408,11.669238,674
SHAPE00009,46.397385,11.66925,675
SHAPE00009,46.397358,11.669265,676
SHAPE00009,46.397346,11.669271,677
SHAPE00009,46.39732,11.669287,678
SHAPE00009,46.39724,11.669324,679
SHAPE00009,46.397186,11.669346,680
SHAPE00009,46.39715,11.669362,681
SHAPE00009,46.39707,11.669396,682
SHAPE00009,46.397022,11.669422,683
SHAPE00009,46.39698,11.669432,684
SHAPE00009,46.39688,11.669441,685
SHAPE00009,46.396797,11.669438,686
SHAPE00009,46.396763,11.669435,687
SHAPE00009,46.396763,11.669435,688
SHAPE00009,46.396725,11.669431,689
SHAPE00009,46.396675,11.669417,690
SHAPE00009,46.396637,11.669399,691
SHAPE00009,46.39655,11.66935,692
SHAPE00009,46.396503,11.669321,693
SHAPE00009,46.396458,11.669287,694
SHAPE00009,46.396366,11.66921,695
SHAPE00009,46.396294,11.669134,696
SHAPE00009,46.39623,11.669058,697
SHAPE00009,46.39615,11.668947,698
SHAPE00009,46.396072,11.66885,699
SHAPE00009,46.39607,11.668841,700
SHAPE00009,46.39605,11.668818,701
SHAPE00009,46.396038,11.668802,702
SHAPE00009,46.395924,11.668642,703
SHAPE00009,46.39583,11.668455,704
SHAPE00009,46.39579,11.668279,705
SHAPE00009,46.395767,11.668154,706
SHAPE00009,46.395744,11.668056,707
SHAPE00009,46.39572,11.667974,708
SHAPE00009,46.39569,11.667898,709
SHAPE00009,46.395683,11.66788,710
SHAPE00009,46.395676,11.667866,711
SHAPE00009,46.395657,11.667822,712
SHAPE00009,46.39564,11.667792,713
SHAPE00009,46.395622,11.667759,714
SHAPE00009,46.39559,11.667708,715
SHAPE00009,46.395508,11.667594,716
SHAPE00009,46.39546,11.667539,717
SHAPE00009,46.395397,11.667486,718
SHAPE00009,46.3953,11.667409,719
SHAPE00009,46.39523,11.667352,720
SHAPE00009,46.395042,11.667202,721
SHAPE00009,46.394936,11.667114,722
SHAPE00009,46.39491,11.667092,723
SHAPE00009,46.39489,11.667076,724
SHAPE00009,46.394867,11.66706,725
SHAPE00009,46.39478,11.66699,726
SHAPE00009,46.394768,11.66698,727
SHAPE00009,46.39424,11.666546,728
SHAPE00009,46.394127,11.666463,729
SHAPE00009,46.39409,11.666433,730
SHAPE00009,46.394005,11.666384,731
SHAPE00009,46.393925,11.666342,732
SHAPE00009,46.393776,11.666313,733
SHAPE00009,46.393684,11.666319,734
SHAPE00009,46.393646,11.666327,735
SHAPE00009,46.393578,11.666345,736
SHAPE00009,46.393497,11.666379,737
SHAPE00009,46.393448,11.66641,738
SHAPE00009,46.393177,11.666601,739
SHAPE00009,46.393116,11.666636,740
SHAPE00009,46.39304,11.666676,741
SHAPE00009,46.392982,11.666694,742
SHAPE00009,46.392933,11.666705,743
SHAPE00009,46.39288,11.666712,744
SHAPE00009,46.392803,11.666718,745
SHAPE00009,46.392746,11.666721,746
SHAPE00009,46.392696,11.666722,747
SHAPE00009,46.392647,11.666723,748
SHAPE00009,46.392548,11.666723,749
SHAPE00009,46.39245,11.666726,750
SHAPE00009,46.392406,11.666727,751
SHAPE00009,46.392387,11.666727,752
SHAPE00009,46.392387,11.666727,753
SHAPE00009,46.39236,11.666728,754
SHAPE00009,46.392284,11.666728,755
SHAPE00009,46.39223,11.666731,756
SHAPE00009,46.392143,11.666733,757
SHAPE00009,46.391853,11.666739,758
SHAPE00009,46.391563,11.666748,759
SHAPE00009,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE00009,46.39126,11.666779,761
SHAPE00009,46.391136,11.666804,762
SHAPE00009,46.39102,11.66684,763
SHAPE00009,46.390892,11.666883,764
SHAPE00009,46.39078,11.666927,765
SHAPE00009,46.390644,11.666993,766
SHAPE00009,46.39051,11.667076,767
SHAPE00009,46.390247,11.66725,768
SHAPE00009,46.389946,11.667459,769
SHAPE00009,46.38964,11.667659,770
SHAPE00009,46.389572,11.667683,771
SHAPE00009,46.38947,11.6677,772
SHAPE00009,46.389393,11.6677,773
SHAPE00009,46.389313,11.667686,774
SHAPE00009,46.389107,11.667631,775
SHAPE00009,46.38874,11.667539,776
SHAPE00009,46.388435,11.667442,777
SHAPE00009,46.388218,11.667368,778
SHAPE00009,46.388035,11.667241,779
SHAPE00009,46.38796,11.667188,780
SHAPE00009,46.38789,11.667136,781
SHAPE00009,46.387756,11.667078,782
SHAPE00009,46.387703,11.667062,783
SHAPE00009,46.38765,11.667053,784
SHAPE00009,46.387516,11.667059,785
SHAPE00009,46.387383,11.667082,786
SHAPE00009,46.38723,11.667155,787
SHAPE00009,46.38705,11.667329,788
SHAPE00009,46.386612,11.667812,789
SHAPE00009,46.38639,11.668056,790
SHAPE00009,46.38616,11.668277,791
SHAPE00009,46.386063,11.668344,792
SHAPE00009,46.38596,11.668399,793
SHAPE00009,46.38591,11.668421,794
SHAPE00009,46.385868,11.668436,795
SHAPE00009,46.38583,11.668427,796
SHAPE00009,46.38574,11.668458,797
SHAPE00009,46.385723,11.668462,798
SHAPE00009,46.385685,11.668468,799
SHAPE00009,46.38562,11.668465,800
SHAPE00009,46.38555,11.668449,801
SHAPE00009,46.385498,11.668438,802
SHAPE00009,46.385376,11.668343,803
SHAPE00009,46.385323,11.668326,804
SHAPE00009,46.385128,11.668167,805
SHAPE00009,46.384712,11.667833,806
SHAPE00009,46.384346,11.667418,807
SHAPE00009,46.384182,11.667234,808
SHAPE00009,46.384026,11.667114,809
SHAPE00009,46.383854,11.667003,810
SHAPE00009,46.383694,11.666947,811
SHAPE00009,46.383404,11.666829,812
SHAPE00009,46.383335,11.666802,813
SHAPE00009,46.38291,11.666642,814
SHAPE00009,46.382587,11.666518,815
SHAPE00009,46.3824,11.666449,816
SHAPE00009,46.382362,11.666429,817
SHAPE00009,46.382,11.666224,818
SHAPE00009,46.38197,11.666208,819
SHAPE00009,46.38142,11.66588,820
SHAPE00009,46.381363,11.665845,821
SHAPE00009,46.381363,11.665845,822
SHAPE00009,46.38103,11.665648,823
SHAPE00009,46.380974,11.665619,824
SHAPE00009,46.380894,11.665569,825
SHAPE00009,46.380806,11.665519,826
SHAPE00009,46.38061,11.665369,827
SHAPE00009,46.380474,11.665253,828
SHAPE00009,46.380436,11.665209,829
SHAPE00009,46.379986,11.66469,830
SHAPE00009,46.37992,11.664629,831
SHAPE00009,46.379925,11.664607,832
SHAPE00009,46.37992,11.664585,833
SHAPE00009,46.379917,11.664564,834
SHAPE00009,46.379906,11.664548,835
SHAPE00009,46.379894,11.664536,836
SHAPE00009,46.37988,11.664532,837
SHAPE00009,46.379864,11.664535,838
SHAPE00009,46.37985,11.664543,839
SHAPE00009,46.379833,11.6645,840
SHAPE00009,46.379704,11.664335,841
SHAPE00009,46.37957,11.664169,842
SHAPE00009,46.379047,11.663656,843
SHAPE00009,46.378975,11.66363,844
SHAPE00009,46.378918,11.663624,845
SHAPE00009,46.378838,11.66363,846
SHAPE00009,46.37876,11.663647,847
SHAPE00009,46.378613,11.66362,848
SHAPE00009,46.37845,11.663545,849
SHAPE00009,46.378292,11.66343,850
SHAPE00009,46.37823,11.663364,851
SHAPE00009,46.378212,11.663338,852
SHAPE00009,46.378155,11.663249,853
SHAPE00009,46.37805,11.662931,854
SHAPE00009,46.377968,11.66279,855
SHAPE00009,46.37786,11.662654,856
SHAPE00009,46.37768,11.662536,857
SHAPE00009,46.377365,11.662376,858
SHAPE00009,46.377193,11.662285,859
SHAPE00009,46.376827,11.662092,860
SHAPE00009,46.376785,11.662073,861
SHAPE00009,46.376625,11.661982,862
SHAPE00009,46.37644,11.661834,863
SHAPE00009,46.376358,11.661622,864
SHAPE00009,46.37633,11.661495,865
SHAPE00009,46.376297,11.661135,866
SHAPE00009,46.3763,11.660942,867
SHAPE00009,46.37631,11.660838,868
SHAPE00009,46.376335,11.660712,869
SHAPE00009,46.376427,11.660494,870
SHAPE00009,46.376442,11.66047,871
SHAPE00009,46.376614,11.660214,872
SHAPE00009,46.376663,11.660131,873
SHAPE00009,46.376682,11.660055,874
SHAPE00009,46.376682,11.659703,875
SHAPE00009,46.376675,11.659532,876
SHAPE00009,46.37665,11.659348,877
SHAPE00009,46.37662,11.659218,878
SHAPE00009,46.376286,11.658786,879
SHAPE00009,46.376213,11.658695,880
SHAPE00009,46.376133,11.658607,881
SHAPE00009,46.37593,11.658387,882
SHAPE00009,46.375458,11.657864,883
SHAPE00009,46.375435,11.657837,884
SHAPE00009,46.37538,11.657781,885
SHAPE00009,46.375298,11.657687,886
SHAPE00009,46.375126,11.657505,887
SHAPE00009,46.37457,11.656872,888
SHAPE00009,46.37392,11.65616,889
SHAPE00009,46.373184,11.655339,890
SHAPE00009,46.373135,11.655287,891
SHAPE00009,46.37295,11.65509,892
SHAPE00009,46.372913,11.655047,893
SHAPE00009,46.3729,11.655033,894
SHAPE00009,46.3729,11.655033,895
SHAPE00009,46.372833,11.654962,896
SHAPE00009,46.37269,11.654807,897
SHAPE00009,46.372387,11.654478,898
SHAPE00009,46.372177,11.654333,899
SHAPE00009,46.37206,11.654274,900
SHAPE00009,46.370964,11.653667,901
SHAPE00009,46.37063,11.653412,902
SHAPE00009,46.369823,11.65268,903
SHAPE00009,46.369503,11.652387,904
SHAPE00009,46.369503,11.652387,905
SHAPE00009,46.36924,11.652147,906
SHAPE00009,46.36894,11.651878,907
SHAPE00009,46.366096,11.649293,908
SHAPE00009,46.365536,11.648784,909
SHAPE00009,46.36502,11.648327,910
SHAPE00009,46.36436,11.64772,911
SHAPE00009,46.3642,11.647489,912
SHAPE00009,46.36396,11.646932,913
SHAPE00009,46.363873,11.646788,914
SHAPE00009,46.363785,11.646717,915
SHAPE00009,46.363632,11.646669,916
SHAPE00009,46.363564,11.646623,917
SHAPE00009,46.36352,11.646563,918
SHAPE00009,46.363476,11.646518,919
SHAPE00009,46.363403,11.646485,920
SHAPE00009,46.363327,11.646487,921
SHAPE00009,46.363274,11.646508,922
SHAPE00009,46.363228,11.646546,923
SHAPE00009,46.36313,11.646535,924
SHAPE00009,46.363045,11.646501,925
SHAPE00009,46.36204,11.645607,926
SHAPE00009,46.362003,11.645578,927
SHAPE00009,46.361794,11.645416,928
SHAPE00009,46.360332,11.644089,929
SHAPE00009,46.360332,11.644089,930
SHAPE00009,46.359478,11.643314,931
SHAPE00009,46.359123,11.642945,932
SHAPE00009,46.358913,11.642655,933
SHAPE00009,46.35742,11.640643,934
SHAPE00009,46.35728,11.640376,935
SHAPE00009,46.35717,11.640077,936
SHAPE00009,46.35599,11.635786,937
SHAPE00009,46.355812,11.635379,938
SHAPE00009,46.3556,11.635052,939
SHAPE00009,46.355293,11.634691,940
SHAPE00009,46.354275,11.633505,941
SHAPE00009,46.35424,11.633465,942
SHAPE00009,46.35424,11.633465,943
SHAPE00009,46.352333,11.631233,944
SHAPE00009,46.351974,11.630815,945
SHAPE00009,46.351288,11.630015,946
SHAPE00009,46.351063,11.629801,947
SHAPE00009,46.350792,11.629642,948
SHAPE00009,46.350452,11.629543,949
SHAPE00009,46.34977,11.629379,950
SHAPE00009,46.34952,11.629254,951
SHAPE00009,46.34933,11.62911,952
SHAPE00009,46.349205,11.628992,953
SHAPE00009,46.349056,11.628839,954
SHAPE00009,46.348083,11.627791,955
SHAPE00009,46.34784,11.627451,956
SHAPE00009,46.347736,11.627248,957
SHAPE00009,46.347652,11.627023,958
SHAPE00009,46.347584,11.626823,959
SHAPE00009,46.347507,11.626449,960
SHAPE00009,46.347363,11.625572,961
SHAPE00009,46.347298,11.625074,962
SHAPE00009,46.347282,11.62484,963
SHAPE00009,46.347275,11.624701,964
SHAPE00009,46.347275,11.624661,965
SHAPE00009,46.347275,11.624661,966
SHAPE00009,46.34727,11.624267,967
SHAPE00009,46.34727,11.623789,968
SHAPE00009,46.34725,11.623302,969
SHAPE00009,46.347137,11.622822,970
SHAPE00009,46.346916,11.62234,971
SHAPE00009,46.346134,11.620763,972
SHAPE00009,46.34589,11.620407,973
SHAPE00009,46.345623,11.620122,974
SHAPE00009,46.34392,11.618811,975
SHAPE00009,46.343708,11.618547,976
SHAPE00009,46.343536,11.618259,977
SHAPE00009,46.34342,11.61797,978
SHAPE00009,46.34325,11.616798,979
SHAPE00009,46.343178,11.616381,980
SHAPE00009,46.34304,11.616009,981
SHAPE00009,46.342804,11.615782,982
SHAPE00009,46.342533,11.615615,983
SHAPE00009,46.34226,11.615403,984
SHAPE00009,46.342133,11.61522,985
SHAPE00009,46.341938,11.614725,986
SHAPE00009,46.341805,11.614145,987
SHAPE00009,46.341633,11.613642,988
SHAPE00009,46.34146,11.613394,989
SHAPE00009,46.341335,11.613248,990
SHAPE00009,46.341198,11.613128,991
SHAPE00009,46.341057,11.613003,992
SHAPE00009,46.339317,11.61137,993
SHAPE00009,46.337868,11.610241,994
SHAPE00009,46.337765,11.610111,995
SHAPE00009,46.33768,11.610004,996
SHAPE00009,46.33768,11.610004,997
SHAPE00009,46.33763,11.609939,998
SHAPE00009,46.337475,11.609723,999
SHAPE00009,46.337357,11.609546,1000
SHAPE00009,46.33724,11.609337,1001
SHAPE00009,46.33687,11.608606,1002
SHAPE00009,46.336246,11.606914,1003
SHAPE00009,46.336105,11.606657,1004
SHAPE00009,46.336006,11.606478,1005
SHAPE00009,46.33479,11.605291,1006
SHAPE00009,46.334435,11.604957,1007
SHAPE00009,46.333744,11.604666,1008
SHAPE00009,46.33324,11.604458,1009
SHAPE00009,46.33277,11.604363,1010
SHAPE00009,46.332523,11.604239,1011
SHAPE00009,46.33224,11.604007,1012
SHAPE00009,46.331776,11.603497,1013
SHAPE00009,46.33123,11.602769,1014
SHAPE00009,46.33083,11.60223,1015
SHAPE00009,46.32998,11.601171,1016
SHAPE00009,46.329712,11.600871,1017
SHAPE00009,46.32945,11.600635,1018
SHAPE00009,46.3294,11.600607,1019
SHAPE00009,46.3294,11.600607,1020
SHAPE00009,46.329178,11.60048,1021
SHAPE00009,46.328655,11.600265,1022
SHAPE00009,46.328556,11.600223,1023
SHAPE00009,46.326958,11.599588,1024
SHAPE00009,46.325485,11.599002,1025
SHAPE00009,46.325302,11.598945,1026
SHAPE00009,46.324013,11.598728,1027
SHAPE00009,46.32385,11.598678,1028
SHAPE00009,46.322323,11.59799,1029
SHAPE00009,46.322155,11.597913,1030
SHAPE00009,46.322063,11.597873,1031
SHAPE00009,46.322063,11.597873,1032
SHAPE00009,46.32199,11.59784,1033
SHAPE00009,46.321636,11.597679,1034
SHAPE00009,46.321392,11.597555,1035
SHAPE00009,46.321213,11.597404,1036
SHAPE00009,46.321087,11.597281,1037
SHAPE00009,46.32095,11.597086,1038
SHAPE00009,46.32084,11.596876,1039
SHAPE00009,46.320736,11.596701,1040
SHAPE00009,46.3204,11.596155,1041
SHAPE00009,46.320274,11.595984,1042
SHAPE00009,46.319893,11.595516,1043
SHAPE00009,46.319786,11.595369,1044
SHAPE00009,46.319744,11.5953,1045
SHAPE00009,46.319717,11.595221,1046
SHAPE00009,46.31967,11.595166,1047
SHAPE00009,46.319622,11.595148,1048
SHAPE00009,46.319572,11.59516,1049
SHAPE00009,46.31953,11.595199,1050
SHAPE00009,46.319504,11.595244,1051
SHAPE00009,46.319492,11.595286,1052
SHAPE00009,46.319492,11.595361,1053
SHAPE00009,46.319508,11.595429,1054
SHAPE00009,46.319542,11.595483,1055
SHAPE00009,46.31946,11.595589,1056
SHAPE00009,46.319386,11.595666,1057
SHAPE00009,46.319324,11.595713,1058
SHAPE00009,46.318974,11.595976,1059
SHAPE00009,46.31892,11.596015,1060
SHAPE00009,46.31803,11.596686,1061
SHAPE00009,46.317616,11.596882,1062
SHAPE00009,46.31736,11.596956,1063
SHAPE00009,46.31727,11.59698,1064
SHAPE00009,46.31727,11.59698,1065
SHAPE00009,46.31658,11.597155,1066
SHAPE00009,46.316265,11.597238,1067
SHAPE00009,46.31595,11.597363,1068
SHAPE00009,46.315697,11.597492,1069
SHAPE00009,46.31546,11.597661,1070
SHAPE00009,46.315216,11.597867,1071
SHAPE00009,46.315002,11.59807,1072
SHAPE00009,46.3148,11.598305,1073
SHAPE00009,46.31461,11.598562,1074
SHAPE00009,46.314556,11.59863,1075
SHAPE00009,46.314476,11.598773,1076
SHAPE00009,46.314,11.599547,1077
SHAPE00009,46.313545,11.600304,1078
SHAPE00009,46.313488,11.600395,1079
SHAPE00009,46.31334,11.600301,1080
SHAPE00009,46.312984,11.600124,1081
SHAPE00009,46.312634,11.599913,1082
SHAPE00009,46.31206,11.599565,1083
SHAPE00009,46.31198,11.599519,1084
SHAPE00009,46.311787,11.599413,1085
SHAPE00009,46.311417,11.599176,1086
SHAPE00009,46.311176,11.599102,1087
SHAPE00009,46.311108,11.59908,1088
SHAPE00009,46.31091,11.599027,1089
SHAPE00009,46.31091,11.599027,1090
SHAPE00009,46.311108,11.59908,1091
SHAPE00009,46.311104,11.599122,1092
SHAPE00009,46.31106,11.599426,1093
SHAPE00009,46.311035,11.599635,1094
SHAPE00009,46.311043,11.599766,1095
SHAPE00009,46.311058,11.599886,1096
SHAPE00009,46.3111,11.600198,1097
SHAPE00009,46.311172,11.600546,1098
SHAPE00009,46.31093,11.600919,1099
SHAPE00009,46.31085,11.601036,1100
SHAPE00009,46.310825,11.601159,1101
SHAPE00009,46.310787,11.601295,1102
SHAPE00009,46.310684,11.601369,1103
SHAPE00009,46.31065,11.601397,1104
SHAPE00009,46.310623,11.60142,1105
SHAPE00009,46.310394,11.601585,1106
SHAPE00009,46.31029,11.601624,1107
SHAPE00009,46.31017,11.601702,1108
SHAPE00009,46.31004,11.601792,1109
SHAPE00009,46.309826,11.601922,1110
SHAPE00009,46.309795,11.601958,1111
SHAPE00009,46.309532,11.601861,1112
SHAPE00009,46.30937,11.601794,1113
SHAPE00009,46.309376,11.601765,1114
SHAPE00009,46.309376,11.601735,1115
SHAPE00009,46.30937,11.601707,1116
SHAPE00009,46.309357,11.601683,1117
SHAPE00009,46.30934,11.601665,1118
SHAPE00009,46.30932,11.601653,1119
SHAPE00009,46.309296,11.601653,1120
SHAPE00009,46.309273,11.601664,1121
SHAPE00009,46.309254,11.601684,1122
SHAPE00009,46.309242,11.601711,1123
SHAPE00009,46.309235,11.601743,1124
SHAPE00009,46.30924,11.601775,1125
SHAPE00009,46.309246,11.601806,1126
SHAPE00009,46.30926,11.60183,1127
SHAPE00009,46.30928,11.601847,1128
SHAPE00009,46.309265,11.602025,1129
SHAPE00009,46.30926,11.602136,1130
SHAPE00009,46.309242,11.602644,1131
SHAPE00009,46.30925,11.603188,1132
SHAPE00009,46.30936,11.603775,1133
SHAPE00009,46.309372,11.603828,1134
SHAPE00009,46.309418,11.604121,1135
SHAPE00009,46.309544,11.604918,1136
SHAPE00009,46.309544,11.604918,1137
SHAPE00009,46.309418,11.604121,1138
SHAPE00009,46.309372,11.603828,1139
SHAPE00009,46.30936,11.603775,1140
SHAPE00009,46.30925,11.603188,1141
SHAPE00009,46.309242,11.602644,1142
SHAPE00009,46.30926,11.602136,1143
SHAPE00009,46.309265,11.602025,1144
SHAPE00009,46.30928,11.601847,1145
SHAPE00009,46.309303,11.601853,1146
SHAPE00009,46.309322,11.601851,1147
SHAPE00009,46.30934,11.601839,1148
SHAPE00009,46.309357,11.601819,1149
SHAPE00009,46.30937,11.601794,1150
SHAPE00009,46.309376,11.601765,1151
SHAPE00009,46.309376,11.601735,1152
SHAPE00009,46.30937,11.601707,1153
SHAPE00009,46.309357,11.601683,1154
SHAPE00009,46.30934,11.601665,1155
SHAPE00009,46.30932,11.601653,1156
SHAPE00009,46.309296,11.601653,1157
SHAPE00009,46.309273,11.601664,1158
SHAPE00009,46.309254,11.601684,1159
SHAPE00009,46.309242,11.601711,1160
SHAPE00009,46.3087,11.601476,1161
SHAPE00009,46.308575,11.601416,1162
SHAPE00009,46.308533,11.601396,1163
SHAPE00009,46.30852,11.601388,1164
SHAPE00009,46.308285,11.601267,1165
SHAPE00009,46.308228,11.601243,1166
SHAPE00009,46.308033,11.601147,1167
SHAPE00009,46.307888,11.601056,1168
SHAPE00009,46.307823,11.600997,1169
SHAPE00009,46.30779,11.600962,1170
SHAPE00009,46.3077,11.600843,1171
SHAPE00009,46.30744,11.600389,1172
SHAPE00009,46.306828,11.599296,1173
SHAPE00009,46.30678,11.599227,1174
SHAPE00009,46.306744,11.599155,1175
SHAPE00009,46.30672,11.599183,1176
SHAPE00009,46.30672,11.599183,1177
SHAPE00009,46.306744,11.599155,1178
SHAPE00009,46.306705,11.599083,1179
SHAPE00009,46.30594,11.597712,1180
SHAPE00009,46.305447,11.596866,1181
SHAPE00009,46.30485,11.595813,1182
SHAPE00009,46.30483,11.595773,1183
SHAPE00009,46.30485,11.595743,1184
SHAPE00009,46.304867,11.59569,1185
SHAPE00009,46.304867,11.595631,1186
SHAPE00009,46.304848,11.595578,1187
SHAPE00009,46.304825,11.595554,1188
SHAPE00009,46.304813,11.595544,1189
SHAPE00009,46.304775,11.595533,1190
SHAPE00009,46.304733,11.595549,1191
SHAPE00009,46.30472,11.595565,1192
SHAPE00009,46.30469,11.595509,1193
SHAPE00009,46.30364,11.593678,1194
SHAPE00009,46.30312,11.592762,1195
SHAPE00009,46.302784,11.592177,1196
SHAPE00009,46.30274,11.592099,1197
SHAPE00009,46.302708,11.592055,1198
SHAPE00009,46.302708,11.592055,1199
SHAPE00009,46.302494,11.591723,1200
SHAPE00009,46.302246,11.591353,1201
SHAPE00009,46.302074,11.591139,1202
SHAPE00009,46.301537,11.590432,1203
SHAPE00009,46.301495,11.590322,1204
SHAPE00009,46.30148,11.590256,1205
SHAPE00009,46.301483,11.590143,1206
SHAPE00009,46.301502,11.59008,1207
SHAPE00009,46.30151,11.589986,1208
SHAPE00009,46.301495,11.589887,1209
SHAPE00009,46.30145,11.589829,1210
SHAPE00009,46.3014,11.589797,1211
SHAPE00009,46.301342,11.589787,1212
SHAPE00009,46.3013,11.589786,1213
SHAPE00009,46.30125,11.589785,1214
SHAPE00009,46.30116,11.589787,1215
SHAPE00009,46.300995,11.589721,1216
SHAPE00009,46.300755,11.589408,1217
SHAPE00009,46.300358,11.588882,1218
SHAPE00009,46.300163,11.588627,1219
SHAPE00009,46.300106,11.588551,1220
SHAPE00009,46.29965,11.587948,1221
SHAPE00009,46.299126,11.587228,1222
SHAPE00009,46.298607,11.586549,1223
SHAPE00009,46.29832,11.586245,1224
SHAPE00009,46.29774,11.5857,1225
SHAPE00009,46.29734,11.585299,1226
SHAPE00009,46.297115,11.585007,1227
SHAPE00009,46.296917,11.584714,1228
SHAPE00009,46.296673,11.584288,1229
SHAPE00009,46.296566,11.584053,1230
SHAPE00009,46.296482,11.583811,1231
SHAPE00009,46.296318,11.58325,1232
SHAPE00009,46.296173,11.582764,1233
SHAPE00009,46.29614,11.582666,1234
SHAPE00009,46.296078,11.58259,1235
SHAPE00009,46.296036,11.582561,1236
SHAPE00009,46.295956,11.582541,1237
SHAPE00009,46.2959,11.582553,1238
SHAPE00009,46.295837,11.582589,1239
SHAPE00009,46.295795,11.58264,1240
SHAPE00009,46.295704,11.582691,1241
SHAPE00009,46.295612,11.582686,1242
SHAPE00009,46.29548,11.582585,1243
SHAPE00009,46.293316,11.578878,1244
SHAPE00009,46.292774,11.578128,1245
SHAPE00009,46.291924,11.577225,1246
SHAPE00009,46.291557,11.576864,1247
SHAPE00009,46.29071,11.576205,1248
SHAPE00009,46.290543,11.575933,1249
SHAPE00009,46.290287,11.575276,1250
SHAPE00009,46.289963,11.574328,1251
SHAPE00009,46.289883,11.574095,1252
SHAPE00009,46.289654,11.573416,1253
SHAPE00009,46.28918,11.571795,1254
SHAPE00009,46.28868,11.570164,1255
SHAPE00009,46.28866,11.570095,1256
SHAPE00009,46.28861,11.569938,1257
SHAPE00009,46.28861,11.569938,1258
SHAPE00009,46.288536,11.569693,1259
SHAPE00009,46.28815,11.568406,1260
SHAPE00009,46.28813,11.568351,1261
SHAPE00009,46.287533,11.566334,1262
SHAPE00009,46.2875,11.566161,1263
SHAPE00009,46.287476,11.566037,1264
SHAPE00009,46.287434,11.56578,1265
SHAPE00009,46.287415,11.565613,1266
SHAPE00009,46.287373,11.565181,1267
SHAPE00009,46.28731,11.564518,1268
SHAPE00009,46.287308,11.564473,1269
SHAPE00009,46.287273,11.564101,1270
SHAPE00009,46.287193,11.563283,1271
SHAPE00009,46.287178,11.563138,1272
SHAPE00009,46.28717,11.563064,1273
SHAPE00009,46.287052,11.561823,1274
SHAPE00009,46.28705,11.561744,1275
SHAPE00009,46.287018,11.561425,1276
SHAPE00009,46.287,11.5612,1277
SHAPE00009,46.286983,11.561041,1278
SHAPE00009,46.28697,11.560884,1279
SHAPE00009,46.2869,11.56016,1280
SHAPE00009,46.28689,11.560081,1281
SHAPE00009,46.286846,11.559839,1282
SHAPE00009,46.286846,11.559839,1283
SHAPE00009,46.286835,11.559763,1284
SHAPE00009,46.286755,11.55946,1285
SHAPE00009,46.286488,11.55861,1286
SHAPE00009,46.286423,11.558324,1287
SHAPE00009,46.285744,11.556111,1288
SHAPE00009,46.28563,11.555709,1289
SHAPE00009,46.28553,11.555252,1290
SHAPE00009,46.285484,11.554965,1291
SHAPE00009,46.28547,11.5548,1292
SHAPE00009,46.285454,11.554658,1293
SHAPE00009,46.285446,11.554173,1294
SHAPE00009,46.28547,11.553713,1295
SHAPE00009,46.285606,11.552371,1296
SHAPE00009,46.285774,11.550845,1297
SHAPE00009,46.285774,11.550489,1298
SHAPE00009,46.285744,11.550087,1299
SHAPE00009,46.285603,11.548614,1300
SHAPE00009,46.285522,11.547726,1301
SHAPE00009,46.28553,11.547378,1302
SHAPE00009,46.285603,11.546718,1303
SHAPE00009,46.285675,11.546025,1304
SHAPE00009,46.28571,11.545613,1305
SHAPE00009,46.285862,11.544148,1306
SHAPE00009,46.28591,11.543643,1307
SHAPE00009,46.285915,11.543524,1308
SHAPE00009,46.285908,11.543357,1309
SHAPE00009,46.285885,11.543227,1310
SHAPE00009,46.28578,11.5428,1311
SHAPE00009,46.28566,11.542324,1312
SHAPE00009,46.285633,11.542212,1313
SHAPE00009,46.285606,11.542101,1314
SHAPE00009,46.285557,11.541918,1315
SHAPE00009,46.285522,11.54175,1316
SHAPE00009,46.285522,11.54175,1317
SHAPE00009,46.285477,11.541417,1318
SHAPE00009,46.28547,11.541188,1319
SHAPE00009,46.285454,11.540841,1320
SHAPE00009,46.285435,11.540491,1321
SHAPE00009,46.285427,11.540359,1322
SHAPE00009,46.285423,11.540224,1323
SHAPE00009,46.285408,11.539902,1324
SHAPE00009,46.285404,11.539732,1325
SHAPE00009,46.285366,11.539021,1326
SHAPE00009,46.28536,11.538894,1327
SHAPE00009,46.28534,11.538521,1328
SHAPE00009,46.285324,11.538253,1329
SHAPE00009,46.285316,11.538047,1330
SHAPE00009,46.285313,11.537807,1331
SHAPE00009,46.285328,11.53765,1332
SHAPE00009,46.285385,11.537521,1333
SHAPE00009,46.285465,11.537397,1334
SHAPE00009,46.285656,11.537199,1335
SHAPE00009,46.285763,11.537088,1336
SHAPE00009,46.2859,11.536921,1337
SHAPE00009,46.286003,11.536768,1338
SHAPE00009,46.28612,11.53656,1339
SHAPE00009,46.286236,11.536305,1340
SHAPE00009,46.286316,11.53607,1341
SHAPE00009,46.28638,11.535822,1342
SHAPE00009,46.286423,11.535561,1343
SHAPE00009,46.286446,11.535314,1344
SHAPE00009,46.286465,11.534969,1345
SHAPE00009,46.286484,11.534567,1346
SHAPE00009,46.286503,11.534319,1347
SHAPE00009,46.286537,11.534065,1348
SHAPE00009,46.286594,11.533814,1349
SHAPE00009,46.28703,11.532429,1350
SHAPE00009,46.287075,11.532274,1351
SHAPE00009,46.287075,11.532274,1352
SHAPE00009,46.287136,11.532067,1353
SHAPE00009,46.2874,11.531236,1354
SHAPE00009,46.287563,11.530742,1355
SHAPE00009,46.28764,11.530383,1356
SHAPE00009,46.287666,11.530176,1357
SHAPE00009,46.28767,11.529978,1358
SHAPE00009,46.287666,11.529782,1359
SHAPE00009,46.28764,11.529536,1360
SHAPE00009,46.287533,11.529022,1361
SHAPE00009,46.28741,11.528394,1362
SHAPE00009,46.28737,11.528063,1363
SHAPE00009,46.28735,11.527713,1364
SHAPE00009,46.28734,11.527222,1365
SHAPE00009,46.287323,11.525615,1366
SHAPE00009,46.2873,11.52403,1367
SHAPE00009,46.287277,11.523301,1368
SHAPE00009,46.287113,11.521933,1369
SHAPE00009,46.287018,11.52089,1370
SHAPE00009,46.286964,11.520234,1371
SHAPE00009,46.286896,11.51925,1372
SHAPE00009,46.286915,11.518783,1373
SHAPE00009,46.286957,11.518337,1374
SHAPE00009,46.287014,11.51778,1375
SHAPE00009,46.28708,11.517226,1376
SHAPE00009,46.28714,11.51685,1377
SHAPE00009,46.287174,11.516668,1378
SHAPE00009,46.28722,11.516491,1379
SHAPE00009,46.287426,11.515895,1380
SHAPE00009,46.287796,11.514935,1381
SHAPE00009,46.287968,11.514566,1382
SHAPE00009,46.28801,11.514396,1383
SHAPE00009,46.288048,11.514228,1384
SHAPE00009,46.288063,11.514103,1385
SHAPE00009,46.288048,11.513966,1386
SHAPE00009,46.28796,11.513681,1387
SHAPE00009,46.28788,11.513426,1388
SHAPE00009,46.287865,11.513306,1389
SHAPE00009,46.287884,11.513241,1390
SHAPE00009,46.287903,11.513169,1391
SHAPE00009,46.287968,11.513081,1392
SHAPE00009,46.288025,11.513015,1393
SHAPE00009,46.288074,11.512955,1394
SHAPE00009,46.288136,11.512906,1395
SHAPE00009,46.28824,11.512857,1396
SHAPE00009,46.28817,11.512732,1397
SHAPE00009,46.288147,11.512517,1398
SHAPE00009,46.28815,11.512462,1399
SHAPE00009,46.288155,11.512381,1400
SHAPE00009,46.288307,11.511954,1401
SHAPE00009,46.288425,11.511683,1402
SHAPE00009,46.288437,11.511666,1403
SHAPE00009,46.28864,11.511374,1404
SHAPE00009,46.288864,11.51114,1405
SHAPE00009,46.288822,11.511042,1406
SHAPE00009,46.28878,11.510949,1407
SHAPE00009,46.28878,11.510949,1408
SHAPE00009,46.288822,11.511042,1409
SHAPE00009,46.288864,11.51114,1410
SHAPE00009,46.289005,11.511008,1411
SHAPE00009,46.289192,11.51083,1412
SHAPE00009,46.289238,11.510788,1413
SHAPE00009,46.289314,11.510676,1414
SHAPE00009,46.289383,11.510535,1415
SHAPE00009,46.289413,11.510341,1416
SHAPE00009,46.289417,11.510269,1417
SHAPE00009,46.289417,11.510139,1418
SHAPE00009,46.289417,11.510111,1419
SHAPE00009,46.289425,11.509737,1420
SHAPE00009,46.289486,11.509036,1421
SHAPE00009,46.289497,11.508936,1422
SHAPE00009,46.28951,11.508798,1423
SHAPE00009,46.289585,11.508086,1424
SHAPE00009,46.289604,11.507955,1425
SHAPE00009,46.2896,11.507897,1426
SHAPE00009,46.289574,11.507793,1427
SHAPE00009,46.28953,11.50771,1428
SHAPE00009,46.289482,11.507653,1429
SHAPE00009,46.289444,11.507624,1430
SHAPE00009,46.289356,11.507571,1431
SHAPE00009,46.289207,11.507534,1432
SHAPE00009,46.289185,11.507473,1433
SHAPE00009,46.28912,11.507369,1434
SHAPE00009,46.28899,11.507219,1435
SHAPE00009,46.2889,11.507092,1436
SHAPE00009,46.288815,11.506965,1437
SHAPE00009,46.288624,11.506625,1438
SHAPE00009,46.28857,11.506455,1439
SHAPE00009,46.288548,11.506336,1440
SHAPE00009,46.288494,11.506207,1441
SHAPE00009,46.288475,11.506095,1442
SHAPE00009,46.28847,11.505943,1443
SHAPE00009,46.28847,11.505888,1444
SHAPE00009,46.288494,11.505495,1445
SHAPE00009,46.28847,11.505401,1446
SHAPE00009,46.288757,11.504774,1447
SHAPE00009,46.288757,11.504774,1448
SHAPE00009,46.288765,11.504759,1449
SHAPE00009,46.288994,11.504185,1450
SHAPE00009,46.289127,11.503775,1451
SHAPE00009,46.289192,11.50345,1452
SHAPE00009,46.289276,11.502897,1453
SHAPE00009,46.289307,11.502653,1454
SHAPE00009,46.28932,11.502388,1455
SHAPE00009,46.289318,11.502168,1456
SHAPE00009,46.28931,11.501798,1457
SHAPE00009,46.28933,11.501602,1458
SHAPE00009,46.289402,11.501305,1459
SHAPE00009,46.28949,11.501079,1460
SHAPE00009,46.289543,11.500916,1461
SHAPE00009,46.289577,11.500771,1462
SHAPE00009,46.289593,11.500636,1463
SHAPE00009,46.289597,11.500451,1464
SHAPE00009,46.28958,11.500246,1465
SHAPE00009,46.28947,11.499389,1466
SHAPE00009,46.28942,11.498682,1467
SHAPE00009,46.28949,11.498049,1468
SHAPE00009,46.289524,11.497457,1469
SHAPE00009,46.28954,11.497087,1470
SHAPE00009,46.28959,11.496758,1471
SHAPE00009,46.289703,11.496278,1472
SHAPE00009,46.28981,11.495922,1473
SHAPE00009,46.28986,11.495765,1474
SHAPE00009,46.29018,11.494771,1475
SHAPE00009,46.29031,11.494212,1476
SHAPE00009,46.29037,11.493916,1477
SHAPE00009,46.290432,11.493663,1478
SHAPE00009,46.2905,11.493495,1479
SHAPE00009,46.29063,11.493235,1480
SHAPE00009,46.290817,11.492971,1481
SHAPE00009,46.29097,11.492843,1482
SHAPE00009,46.291138,11.492757,1483
SHAPE00009,46.29134,11.492692,1484
SHAPE00009,46.29134,11.492692,1485
SHAPE00009,46.291523,11.492634,1486
SHAPE00009,46.29175,11.492573,1487
SHAPE00009,46.291836,11.492558,1488
SHAPE00009,46.291924,11.492591,1489
SHAPE00009,46.29198,11.492651,1490
SHAPE00009,46.292007,11.492703,1491
SHAPE00009,46.29204,11.49274,1492
SHAPE00009,46.292084,11.492756,1493
SHAPE00009,46.292107,11.492755,1494
SHAPE00009,46.29215,11.492738,1495
SHAPE00009,46.292183,11.492702,1496
SHAPE00009,46.29221,11.49264,1497
SHAPE00009,46.292324,11.492394,1498
SHAPE00009,46.29242,11.492299,1499
SHAPE00009,46.29257,11.49215,1500
SHAPE00009,46.29268,11.491987,1501
SHAPE00009,46.292763,11.491805,1502
SHAPE00009,46.292786,11.491736,1503
SHAPE00009,46.29283,11.491613,1504
SHAPE00009,46.292934,11.491227,1505
SHAPE00009,46.29298,11.490891,1506
SHAPE00009,46.292995,11.490365,1507
SHAPE00009,46.292927,11.489873,1508
SHAPE00009,46.292812,11.489539,1509
SHAPE00009,46.292503,11.488775,1510
SHAPE00009,46.292435,11.488541,1511
SHAPE00009,46.292366,11.488284,1512
SHAPE00009,46.292286,11.487878,1513
SHAPE00009,46.292263,11.487609,1514
SHAPE00009,46.29225,11.486676,1515
SHAPE00009,46.292274,11.485731,1516
SHAPE00009,46.292274,11.485731,1517
SHAPE00009,46.292282,11.485639,1518
SHAPE00009,46.292355,11.485219,1519
SHAPE00009,46.292522,11.484726,1520
SHAPE00009,46.293106,11.483244,1521
SHAPE00009,46.293194,11.482799,1522
SHAPE00009,46.293186,11.48231,1523
SHAPE00009,46.29317,11.482126,1524
SHAPE00009,46.292873,11.481055,1525
SHAPE00009,46.292732,11.480479,1526
SHAPE00009,46.292755,11.479816,1527
SHAPE00009,46.2929,11.479321,1528
SHAPE00009,46.293007,11.478616,1529
SHAPE00009,46.29328,11.47725,1530
SHAPE00009,46.293293,11.47711,1531
SHAPE00009,46.293312,11.476558,1532
SHAPE00009,46.293278,11.476083,1533
SHAPE00009,46.293194,11.475705,1534
SHAPE00009,46.2931,11.475442,1535
SHAPE00009,46.292923,11.475061,1536
SHAPE00009,46.292625,11.474455,1537
SHAPE00009,46.292416,11.474009,1538
SHAPE00009,46.291584,11.471466,1539
SHAPE00009,46.29135,11.470886,1540
SHAPE00009,46.29119,11.470511,1541
SHAPE00009,46.291092,11.47029,1542
SHAPE00009,46.291,11.469967,1543
SHAPE00009,46.290947,11.469614,1544
SHAPE00009,46.290936,11.469225,1545
SHAPE00009,46.290882,11.467562,1546
SHAPE00009,46.290886,11.467501,1547
SHAPE00009,46.290863,11.467162,1548
SHAPE00009,46.290802,11.466752,1549
SHAPE00009,46.29069,11.466231,1550
SHAPE00009,46.29069,11.466231,1551
SHAPE00009,46.290527,11.465612,1552
SHAPE00009,46.290478,11.465465,1553
SHAPE00009,46.290443,11.465352,1554
SHAPE00009,46.29034,11.46497,1555
SHAPE00009,46.290306,11.464844,1556
SHAPE00009,46.290356,11.464803,1557
SHAPE00009,46.291035,11.463663,1558
SHAPE00009,46.29123,11.463343,1559
SHAPE00009,46.291374,11.463062,1560
SHAPE00009,46.291393,11.463017,1561
SHAPE00009,46.291424,11.462944,1562
SHAPE00009,46.291466,11.46285,1563
SHAPE00009,46.29155,11.462623,1564
SHAPE00009,46.2917,11.462204,1565
SHAPE00009,46.2917,11.462199,1566
SHAPE00009,46.292038,11.461165,1567
SHAPE00009,46.292088,11.460995,1568
SHAPE00009,46.292133,11.460844,1569
SHAPE00009,46.29218,11.46066,1570
SHAPE00009,46.292233,11.460503,1571
SHAPE00009,46.29226,11.460432,1572
SHAPE00009,46.292294,11.460308,1573
SHAPE00009,46.292305,11.460279,1574
SHAPE00009,46.292313,11.460249,1575
SHAPE00009,46.292377,11.460082,1576
SHAPE00009,46.292534,11.45974,1577
SHAPE00009,46.29274,11.459362,1578
SHAPE00009,46.292828,11.459085,1579
SHAPE00009,46.29287,11.45891,1580
SHAPE00009,46.29304,11.45753,1581
SHAPE00009,46.293056,11.457254,1582
SHAPE00009,46.293056,11.457254,1583
SHAPE00009,46.29307,11.457009,1584
SHAPE00009,46.29299,11.456649,1585
SHAPE00009,46.29294,11.456486,1586
SHAPE00009,46.292904,11.456415,1587
SHAPE00009,46.29287,11.456155,1588
SHAPE00009,46.292892,11.45612,1589
SHAPE00009,46.292904,11.456073,1590
SHAPE00009,46.2929,11.456025,1591
SHAPE00009,46.292877,11.455975,1592
SHAPE00009,46.292843,11.455944,1593
SHAPE00009,46.292805,11.455941,1594
SHAPE00009,46.292767,11.455966,1595
SHAPE00009,46.292744,11.456014,1596
SHAPE00009,46.29262,11.455919,1597
SHAPE00009,46.292492,11.45581,1598
SHAPE00009,46.29237,11.455709,1599
SHAPE00009,46.2916,11.455237,1600
SHAPE00009,46.29009,11.454315,1601
SHAPE00009,46.289936,11.454139,1602
SHAPE00009,46.289806,11.45395,1603
SHAPE00009,46.2897,11.453733,1604
SHAPE00009,46.289604,11.45349,1605
SHAPE00009,46.289436,11.452991,1606
SHAPE00009,46.289352,11.452724,1607
SHAPE00009,46.28905,11.451805,1608
SHAPE00009,46.288967,11.451547,1609
SHAPE00009,46.28892,11.451275,1610
SHAPE00009,46.28889,11.4509,1611
SHAPE00009,46.288902,11.450632,1612
SHAPE00009,46.288937,11.450326,1613
SHAPE00009,46.289352,11.448776,1614
SHAPE00009,46.289383,11.448588,1615
SHAPE00009,46.28939,11.448474,1616
SHAPE00009,46.289394,11.448315,1617
SHAPE00009,46.28939,11.448084,1618
SHAPE00009,46.289383,11.447906,1619
SHAPE00009,46.289383,11.447857,1620
SHAPE00009,46.289383,11.447857,1621
SHAPE00009,46.28938,11.447662,1622
SHAPE00009,46.289333,11.446834,1623
SHAPE00009,46.28933,11.446486,1624
SHAPE00009,46.289307,11.446261,1625
SHAPE00009,46.28926,11.446062,1626
SHAPE00009,46.289185,11.445902,1627
SHAPE00009,46.288998,11.445708,1628
SHAPE00009,46.288803,11.44558,1629
SHAPE00009,46.288647,11.445471,1630
SHAPE00009,46.28864,11.445383,1631
SHAPE00009,46.2886,11.445315,1632
SHAPE00009,46.288544,11.445285,1633
SHAPE00009,46.288483,11.445301,1634
SHAPE00009,46.288437,11.445359,1635
SHAPE00009,46.288162,11.445106,1636
SHAPE00009,46.288055,11.444981,1637
SHAPE00009,46.28794,11.444748,1638
SHAPE00009,46.287834,11.444315,1639
SHAPE00009,46.287792,11.443973,1640
SHAPE00009,46.287777,11.443323,1641
SHAPE00009,46.287785,11.443156,1642
SHAPE00009,46.287792,11.443071,1643
SHAPE00009,46.287785,11.442716,1644
SHAPE00009,46.287773,11.442648,1645
SHAPE00009,46.28776,11.442545,1646
SHAPE00009,46.28771,11.442282,1647
SHAPE00009,46.28763,11.441988,1648
SHAPE00009,46.287483,11.441664,1649
SHAPE00009,46.28747,11.441634,1650
SHAPE00009,46.28747,11.441634,1651
SHAPE00009,46.287426,11.441538,1652
SHAPE00009,46.28728,11.441217,1653
SHAPE00009,46.287186,11.441003,1654
SHAPE00009,46.28693,11.440477,1655
SHAPE00009,46.2869,11.440503,1656
SHAPE00009,46.28688,11.440507,1657
SHAPE00009,46.286865,11.440503,1658
SHAPE00009,46.286835,11.44047,1659
SHAPE00009,46.2868,11.44043,1660
SHAPE00009,46.286667,11.440258,1661
SHAPE00009,46.28619,11.439438,1662
SHAPE00009,46.285316,11.438498,1663
SHAPE00009,46.285263,11.438455,1664
SHAPE00009,46.285263,11.438455,1665
SHAPE00009,46.285213,11.438423,1666
SHAPE00009,46.284805,11.438179,1667
SHAPE00009,46.284637,11.438084,1668
SHAPE00009,46.28456,11.438004,1669
SHAPE00009,46.284485,11.437914,1670
SHAPE00009,46.28437,11.437737,1671
SHAPE00009,46.28377,11.436805,1672
SHAPE00009,46.283653,11.436649,1673
SHAPE00009,46.283577,11.436571,1674
SHAPE00009,46.283554,11.436547,1675
SHAPE00009,46.282856,11.435821,1676
SHAPE00009,46.28236,11.435306,1677
SHAPE00009,46.282177,11.43515,1678
SHAPE00009,46.281986,11.435037,1679
SHAPE00009,46.28191,11.434996,1680
SHAPE00009,46.28169,11.434887,1681
SHAPE00009,46.281376,11.434769,1682
SHAPE00009,46.281185,11.434695,1683
SHAPE00009,46.281067,11.434656,1684
SHAPE00009,46.281067,11.434656,1685
SHAPE00009,46.281185,11.434695,1686
SHAPE00009,46.281376,11.434769,1687
SHAPE00009,46.28169,11.434887,1688
SHAPE00009,46.281727,11.43485,1689
SHAPE00009,46.281853,11.434647,1690
SHAPE00009,46.281925,11.434522,1691
SHAPE00009,46.281963,11.434401,1692
SHAPE00009,46.281982,11.434294,1693
SHAPE00009,46.28205,11.433877,1694
SHAPE00009,46.282112,11.433652,1695
SHAPE00009,46.282196,11.4334,1696
SHAPE00009,46.28231,11.433163,1697
SHAPE00009,46.282436,11.432942,1698
SHAPE00009,46.28253,11.432759,1699
SHAPE00009,46.282593,11.432536,1700
SHAPE00009,46.28261,11.432373,1701
SHAPE00009,46.282597,11.432087,1702
SHAPE00009,46.28256,11.431882,1703
SHAPE00009,46.28248,11.431695,1704
SHAPE00009,46.28242,11.431589,1705
SHAPE00009,46.282307,11.431408,1706
SHAPE00009,46.282295,11.431391,1707
SHAPE00009,46.281876,11.430696,1708
SHAPE00009,46.281822,11.430552,1709
SHAPE00009,46.281757,11.430256,1710
SHAPE00009,46.281765,11.429938,1711
SHAPE00009,46.281807,11.429593,1712
SHAPE00009,46.2819,11.429285,1713
SHAPE00009,46.281944,11.429149,1714
SHAPE00009,46.28198,11.429062,1715
SHAPE00009,46.28208,11.429045,1716
SHAPE00009,46.28208,11.429045,1717
SHAPE00009,46.28198,11.429062,1718
SHAPE00009,46.28199,11.429011,1719
SHAPE00009,46.282,11.428971,1720
SHAPE00009,46.28201,11.428924,1721
SHAPE00009,46.28206,11.428732,1722
SHAPE00009,46.28215,11.428279,1723
SHAPE00009,46.282303,11.427551,1724
SHAPE00009,46.28234,11.427394,1725
SHAPE00009,46.28238,11.427278,1726
SHAPE00009,46.282436,11.427167,1727
SHAPE00009,46.28258,11.426936,1728
SHAPE00009,46.282784,11.426639,1729
SHAPE00009,46.282993,11.426309,1730
SHAPE00009,46.28347,11.425584,1731
SHAPE00009,46.28356,11.425461,1732
SHAPE00009,46.283646,11.425382,1733
SHAPE00009,46.28375,11.425303,1734
SHAPE00009,46.283836,11.425262,1735
SHAPE00009,46.2839,11.425243,1736
SHAPE00009,46.28398,11.425238,1737
SHAPE00009,46.28501,11.424433,1738
SHAPE00009,46.285168,11.42431,1739
SHAPE00009,46.285316,11.424184,1740
SHAPE00009,46.28562,11.424009,1741
SHAPE00009,46.285778,11.423906,1742
SHAPE00009,46.285862,11.42384,1743
SHAPE00009,46.286,11.4237,1744
SHAPE00009,46.286148,11.423474,1745
SHAPE00009,46.28627,11.423243,1746
SHAPE00009,46.286385,11.423007,1747
SHAPE00009,46.286472,11.422804,1748
SHAPE00009,46.286526,11.422661,1749
SHAPE00009,46.28661,11.422316,1750
SHAPE00009,46.286682,11.422144,1751
SHAPE00009,46.28721,11.421011,1752
SHAPE00009,46.28726,11.4209,1753
SHAPE00009,46.287785,11.419832,1754
SHAPE00009,46.28801,11.419579,1755
SHAPE00009,46.288265,11.419399,1756
SHAPE00009,46.28866,11.41932,1757
SHAPE00009,46.288906,11.419261,1758
SHAPE00009,46.289356,11.419162,1759
SHAPE00009,46.289906,11.419048,1760
SHAPE00009,46.290478,11.418961,1761
SHAPE00009,46.29139,11.418761,1762
SHAPE00009,46.291634,11.418715,1763
SHAPE00009,46.29208,11.418632,1764
SHAPE00009,46.29245,11.418562,1765
SHAPE00009,46.292892,11.418445,1766
SHAPE00009,46.29294,11.41841,1767
SHAPE00009,46.29315,11.418256,1768
SHAPE00009,46.293465,11.417972,1769
SHAPE00009,46.293694,11.417622,1770
SHAPE00009,46.29386,11.417218,1771
SHAPE00009,46.293907,11.416975,1772
SHAPE00009,46.293934,11.416718,1773
SHAPE00009,46.293995,11.416122,1774
SHAPE00009,46.294094,11.415728,1775
SHAPE00009,46.29427,11.41516,1776
SHAPE00009,46.29457,11.414031,1777
SHAPE00009,46.29538,11.412035,1778
SHAPE00009,46.295776,11.411372,1779
SHAPE00009,46.296173,11.410884,1780
SHAPE00009,46.29663,11.41047,1781
SHAPE00009,46.297062,11.41011,1782
SHAPE00009,46.297447,11.409844,1783
SHAPE00009,46.29777,11.409682,1784
SHAPE00009,46.30267,11.407379,1785
SHAPE00009,46.302773,11.407324,1786
SHAPE00009,46.302868,11.407286,1787
SHAPE00009,46.30296,11.407271,1788
SHAPE00009,46.303226,11.407256,1789
SHAPE00009,46.30346,11.407251,1790
SHAPE00009,46.303776,11.407244,1791
SHAPE00009,46.303993,11.407261,1792
SHAPE00009,46.30417,11.407306,1793
SHAPE00009,46.30434,11.407344,1794
SHAPE00009,46.304466,11.407368,1795
SHAPE00009,46.30466,11.407347,1796
SHAPE00009,46.305233,11.40721,1797
SHAPE00009,46.305355,11.407165,1798
SHAPE00009,46.30546,11.407106,1799
SHAPE00009,46.30556,11.407031,1800
SHAPE00009,46.306335,11.406374,1801
SHAPE00009,46.306427,11.406286,1802
SHAPE00009,46.30651,11.406198,1803
SHAPE00009,46.30659,11.406089,1804
SHAPE00009,46.30667,11.40595,1805
SHAPE00009,46.306755,11.405793,1806
SHAPE00009,46.30724,11.404944,1807
SHAPE00009,46.307297,11.404852,1808
SHAPE00009,46.307346,11.404798,1809
SHAPE00009,46.307404,11.404733,1810
SHAPE00009,46.30748,11.404663,1811
SHAPE00009,46.30755,11.404616,1812
SHAPE00009,46.307625,11.404571,1813
SHAPE00009,46.3077,11.404538,1814
SHAPE00009,46.30776,11.404519,1815
SHAPE00009,46.307835,11.404502,1816
SHAPE00009,46.307915,11.404495,1817
SHAPE00009,46.308002,11.404502,1818
SHAPE00009,46.308586,11.404639,1819
SHAPE00009,46.308838,11.404683,1820
SHAPE00009,46.30895,11.404691,1821
SHAPE00009,46.30902,11.404684,1822
SHAPE00009,46.309105,11.404665,1823
SHAPE00009,46.30919,11.40463,1824
SHAPE00009,46.309273,11.404576,1825
SHAPE00009,46.309357,11.404507,1826
SHAPE00009,46.309452,11.4044,1827
SHAPE00009,46.31023,11.403457,1828
SHAPE00009,46.310745,11.402824,1829
SHAPE00009,46.31085,11.402682,1830
SHAPE00009,46.31093,11.402532,1831
SHAPE00009,46.310978,11.402416,1832
SHAPE00009,46.311024,11.402263,1833
SHAPE00009,46.311043,11.402117,1834
SHAPE00009,46.311043,11.401989,1835
SHAPE00009,46.311028,11.401824,1836
SHAPE00009,46.31099,11.401689,1837
SHAPE00009,46.310936,11.401552,1838
SHAPE00009,46.31088,11.40144,1839
SHAPE00009,46.310802,11.401353,1840
SHAPE00009,46.310703,11.401244,1841
SHAPE00009,46.310448,11.400988,1842
SHAPE00009,46.310394,11.400914,1843
SHAPE00009,46.31035,11.400836,1844
SHAPE00009,46.310307,11.400736,1845
SHAPE00009,46.31027,11.400641,1846
SHAPE00009,46.31024,11.400499,1847
SHAPE00009,46.31022,11.400341,1848
SHAPE00009,46.310173,11.399884,1849
SHAPE00009,46.31015,11.39954,1850
SHAPE00009,46.310146,11.399383,1851
SHAPE00009,46.31014,11.3992,1852
SHAPE00009,46.310154,11.398871,1853
SHAPE00009,46.31018,11.398643,1854
SHAPE00009,46.31028,11.398099,1855
SHAPE00009,46.31035,11.39764,1856
SHAPE00009,46.310413,11.397286,1857
SHAPE00009,46.31052,11.396636,1858
SHAPE00009,46.31053,11.396556,1859
SHAPE00009,46.310604,11.396089,1860
SHAPE00009,46.310627,11.395944,1861
SHAPE00009,46.310703,11.395406,1862
SHAPE00009,46.310738,11.395268,1863
SHAPE00009,46.31078,11.395164,1864
SHAPE00009,46.310814,11.395078,1865
SHAPE00009,46.310867,11.394999,1866
SHAPE00009,46.310932,11.394911,1867
SHAPE00009,46.311005,11.394812,1868
SHAPE00009,46.311214,11.394526,1869
SHAPE00009,46.311462,11.394196,1870
SHAPE00009,46.31149,11.394156,1871
SHAPE00009,46.31151,11.394132,1872
SHAPE00009,46.31157,11.394048,1873
SHAPE00009,46.312263,11.393104,1874
SHAPE00009,46.31231,11.393044,1875
SHAPE00009,46.312656,11.392557,1876
SHAPE00009,46.31299,11.392122,1877
SHAPE00009,46.313225,11.391801,1878
SHAPE00009,46.313408,11.39155,1879
SHAPE00009,46.313538,11.391398,1880
SHAPE00009,46.313644,11.391287,1881
SHAPE00009,46.313725,11.391206,1882
SHAPE00009,46.313828,11.391109,1883
SHAPE00009,46.313923,11.391025,1884
SHAPE00009,46.314022,11.390949,1885
SHAPE00009,46.314823,11.390354,1886
SHAPE00009,46.31535,11.389966,1887
SHAPE00009,46.315456,11.389899,1888
SHAPE00009,46.31556,11.389846,1889
SHAPE00009,46.315662,11.389819,1890
SHAPE00009,46.315742,11.389809,1891
SHAPE00009,46.315826,11.389798,1892
SHAPE00009,46.31592,11.389799,1893
SHAPE00009,46.31651,11.389875,1894
SHAPE00009,46.31699,11.389926,1895
SHAPE00009,46.317135,11.389941,1896
SHAPE00009,46.317196,11.389948,1897
SHAPE00009,46.317253,11.389955,1898
SHAPE00009,46.3175,11.389993,1899
SHAPE00009,46.31783,11.390031,1900
SHAPE00009,46.31792,11.390019,1901
SHAPE00009,46.318024,11.390001,1902
SHAPE00009,46.31809,11.389979,1903
SHAPE00009,46.31814,11.389963,1904
SHAPE00009,46.318188,11.389937,1905
SHAPE00009,46.318233,11.389908,1906
SHAPE00009,46.318295,11.389854,1907
SHAPE00009,46.318356,11.389793,1908
SHAPE00009,46.318443,11.38969,1909
SHAPE00009,46.318752,11.389274,1910
SHAPE00009,46.318977,11.388971,1911
SHAPE00009,46.319206,11.388657,1912
SHAPE00009,46.31952,11.388216,1913
SHAPE00009,46.319893,11.387708,1914
SHAPE00009,46.319954,11.387627,1915
SHAPE00009,46.320034,11.387527,1916
SHAPE00009,46.3201,11.387452,1917
SHAPE00009,46.320168,11.387378,1918
SHAPE00009,46.320213,11.387333,1919
SHAPE00009,46.320286,11.38728,1920
SHAPE00009,46.32035,11.387233,1921
SHAPE00009,46.320446,11.387179,1922
SHAPE00009,46.32058,11.387104,1923
SHAPE00009,46.32117,11.386779,1924
SHAPE00009,46.321335,11.386685,1925
SHAPE00009,46.32138,11.386658,1926
SHAPE00009,46.321434,11.386622,1927
SHAPE00009,46.3215,11.386574,1928
SHAPE00009,46.321552,11.386521,1929
SHAPE00009,46.32161,11.386467,1930
SHAPE00009,46.32167,11.3864,1931
SHAPE00009,46.32173,11.386312,1932
SHAPE00009,46.32179,11.386203,1933
SHAPE00009,46.32186,11.386047,1934
SHAPE00009,46.322094,11.385516,1935
SHAPE00009,46.322468,11.384684,1936
SHAPE00009,46.322586,11.38445,1937
SHAPE00009,46.322697,11.384243,1938
SHAPE00009,46.322823,11.384027,1939
SHAPE00009,46.323074,11.383669,1940
SHAPE00009,46.32359,11.382964,1941
SHAPE00009,46.324665,11.381407,1942
SHAPE00009,46.32522,11.380673,1943
SHAPE00009,46.325714,11.38001,1944
SHAPE00009,46.32588,11.379814,1945
SHAPE00009,46.325905,11.379791,1946
SHAPE00009,46.326195,11.379523,1947
SHAPE00009,46.32636,11.379375,1948
SHAPE00009,46.326756,11.379034,1949
SHAPE00009,46.327538,11.378344,1950
SHAPE00009,46.3277,11.378185,1951
SHAPE00009,46.327812,11.378077,1952
SHAPE00009,46.327923,11.377949,1953
SHAPE00009,46.32803,11.377801,1954
SHAPE00009,46.328575,11.376969,1955
SHAPE00009,46.32926,11.37593,1956
SHAPE00009,46.32966,11.375307,1957
SHAPE00009,46.329678,11.375281,1958
SHAPE00009,46.330032,11.374726,1959
SHAPE00009,46.33021,11.374484,1960
SHAPE00009,46.33032,11.374305,1961
SHAPE00009,46.330357,11.374258,1962
SHAPE00009,46.3304,11.374202,1963
SHAPE00009,46.33047,11.374118,1964
SHAPE00009,46.330544,11.374035,1965
SHAPE00009,46.33062,11.37394,1966
SHAPE00009,46.33072,11.373823,1967
SHAPE00009,46.330807,11.373676,1968
SHAPE00009,46.330944,11.373396,1969
SHAPE00009,46.331047,11.37314,1970
SHAPE00009,46.3311,11.372966,1971
SHAPE00009,46.33132,11.372041,1972
SHAPE00009,46.331394,11.371875,1973
SHAPE00009,46.331432,11.371799,1974
SHAPE00009,46.331486,11.371721,1975
SHAPE00009,46.331635,11.371547,1976
SHAPE00009,46.33169,11.371476,1977
SHAPE00009,46.3318,11.37134,1978
SHAPE00009,46.33188,11.371212,1979
SHAPE00009,46.33193,11.371104,1980
SHAPE00009,46.331985,11.370968,1981
SHAPE00009,46.332016,11.370846,1982
SHAPE00009,46.332035,11.370701,1983
SHAPE00009,46.33204,11.370558,1984
SHAPE00009,46.332035,11.370199,1985
SHAPE00009,46.33204,11.369871,1986
SHAPE00009,46.332047,11.369615,1987
SHAPE00009,46.332077,11.36941,1988
SHAPE00009,46.33213,11.369166,1989
SHAPE00009,46.332237,11.368827,1990
SHAPE00009,46.332382,11.368444,1991
SHAPE00009,46.33285,11.367376,1992
SHAPE00009,46.3331,11.366853,1993
SHAPE00009,46.33318,11.366713,1994
SHAPE00009,46.333267,11.366604,1995
SHAPE00009,46.333466,11.366387,1996
SHAPE00009,46.3338,11.366044,1997
SHAPE00009,46.33408,11.365618,1998
SHAPE00009,46.33437,11.365113,1999
SHAPE00009,46.33447,11.364937,2000
SHAPE00009,46.334515,11.36482,2001
SHAPE00009,46.33456,11.364675,2002
SHAPE00009,46.3346,11.364464,2003
SHAPE00009,46.334614,11.364337,2004
SHAPE00009,46.334618,11.364195,2005
SHAPE00009,46.334614,11.363986,2006
SHAPE00009,46.33458,11.363791,2007
SHAPE00009,46.334526,11.363555,2008
SHAPE00009,46.33449,11.363394,2009
SHAPE00009,46.33447,11.363299,2010
SHAPE00009,46.334465,11.363197,2011
SHAPE00009,46.334488,11.363014,2012
SHAPE00009,46.334522,11.36287,2013
SHAPE00009,46.334568,11.362758,2014
SHAPE00009,46.334633,11.362645,2015
SHAPE00009,46.334713,11.362538,2016
SHAPE00009,46.33479,11.362455,2017
SHAPE00009,46.33514,11.362169,2018
SHAPE00009,46.33536,11.361954,2019
SHAPE00009,46.33548,11.361838,2020
SHAPE00009,46.336197,11.361123,2021
SHAPE00009,46.336678,11.360641,2022
SHAPE00009,46.337124,11.360198,2023
SHAPE00009,46.338383,11.358941,2024
SHAPE00009,46.33849,11.358856,2025
SHAPE00009,46.33861,11.358797,2026
SHAPE00009,46.338715,11.35876,2027
SHAPE00009,46.33883,11.35875,2028
SHAPE00009,46.338966,11.358763,2029
SHAPE00009,46.339245,11.358845,2030
SHAPE00009,46.33939,11.358853,2031
SHAPE00009,46.339508,11.35884,2032
SHAPE00009,46.33958,11.358823,2033
SHAPE00009,46.339664,11.358782,2034
SHAPE00009,46.3399,11.35861,2035
SHAPE00009,46.340046,11.358485,2036
SHAPE00009,46.34011,11.358404,2037
SHAPE00009,46.340374,11.357939,2038
SHAPE00009,46.340492,11.35773,2039
SHAPE00009,46.34059,11.357624,2040
SHAPE00009,46.34069,11.357553,2041
SHAPE00009,46.340797,11.35751,2042
SHAPE00009,46.34098,11.357494,2043
SHAPE00009,46.34111,11.357504,2044
SHAPE00009,46.34134,11.357563,2045
SHAPE00009,46.341454,11.357569,2046
SHAPE00009,46.341576,11.357531,2047
SHAPE00009,46.34171,11.357431,2048
SHAPE00009,46.341805,11.357323,2049
SHAPE00009,46.342052,11.356915,2050
SHAPE00009,46.342506,11.356148,2051
SHAPE00009,46.342808,11.355768,2052
SHAPE00009,46.34308,11.355414,2053
SHAPE00009,46.34332,11.355086,2054
SHAPE00009,46.343502,11.354648,2055
SHAPE00009,46.343548,11.354425,2056
SHAPE00009,46.343544,11.354304,2057
SHAPE00009,46.34351,11.354149,2058
SHAPE00009,46.34337,11.353784,2059
SHAPE00009,46.343296,11.353608,2060
SHAPE00009,46.343174,11.353234,2061
SHAPE00009,46.34312,11.353026,2062
SHAPE00009,46.343075,11.352774,2063
SHAPE00009,46.343025,11.352548,2064
SHAPE00009,46.342926,11.352181,2065
SHAPE00009,46.34283,11.351883,2066
SHAPE00009,46.342724,11.351631,2067
SHAPE00009,46.34264,11.351471,2068
SHAPE00009,46.34205,11.350387,2069
SHAPE00009,46.341892,11.35008,2070
SHAPE00009,46.341846,11.349965,2071
SHAPE00009,46.341797,11.349769,2072
SHAPE00009,46.34178,11.349604,2073
SHAPE00009,46.341797,11.349353,2074
SHAPE00009,46.34199,11.348578,2075
SHAPE00009,46.34207,11.348092,2076
SHAPE00009,46.342087,11.34769,2077
SHAPE00009,46.34211,11.347523,2078
SHAPE00009,46.34217,11.347338,2079
SHAPE00009,46.34227,11.347183,2080
SHAPE00009,46.342358,11.347046,2081
SHAPE00009,46.342438,11.34696,2082
SHAPE00009,46.34254,11.34681,2083
SHAPE00009,46.34258,11.346707,2084
SHAPE00009,46.342598,11.346575,2085
SHAPE00009,46.342575,11.346448,2086
SHAPE00009,46.342545,11.346358,2087
SHAPE00009,46.342495,11.34629,2088
SHAPE00009,46.342426,11.346238,2089
SHAPE00009,46.34233,11.346221,2090
SHAPE00009,46.34208,11.34615,2091
SHAPE00009,46.34126,11.345938,2092
SHAPE00009,46.34104,11.34589,2093
SHAPE00009,46.340946,11.345851,2094
SHAPE00009,46.340866,11.34579,2095
SHAPE00009,46.340797,11.345702,2096
SHAPE00009,46.34074,11.345574,2097
SHAPE00009,46.34065,11.345333,2098
SHAPE00009,46.340538,11.344969,2099
SHAPE00009,46.340496,11.344728,2100
SHAPE00009,46.34047,11.344465,2101
SHAPE00009,46.340515,11.344272,2102
SHAPE00009,46.340584,11.344093,2103
SHAPE00009,46.340977,11.343598,2104
SHAPE00009,46.341297,11.343143,2105
SHAPE00009,46.34139,11.343033,2106
SHAPE00009,46.341503,11.342946,2107
SHAPE00009,46.34161,11.342897,2108
SHAPE00009,46.341698,11.342899,2109
SHAPE00009,46.3418,11.342923,2110
SHAPE00009,46.34199,11.342945,2111
SHAPE00009,46.342133,11.342913,2112
SHAPE00009,46.342335,11.342781,2113
SHAPE00009,46.342503,11.342622,2114
SHAPE00009,46.342655,11.342421,2115
SHAPE00009,46.342884,11.342002,2116
SHAPE00009,46.343185,11.341486,2117
SHAPE00009,46.343327,11.341226,2118
SHAPE00009,46.343388,11.341081,2119
SHAPE00009,46.34343,11.340833,2120
SHAPE00009,46.34343,11.340683,2121
SHAPE00009,46.343407,11.340296,2122
SHAPE00009,46.3432,11.337689,2123
SHAPE00009,46.343185,11.337512,2124
SHAPE00009,46.34317,11.33733,2125
SHAPE00009,46.34314,11.336967,2126
SHAPE00009,46.34311,11.336619,2127
SHAPE00009,46.343082,11.336435,2128
SHAPE00009,46.343037,11.336289,2129
SHAPE00009,46.342976,11.336158,2130
SHAPE00009,46.342834,11.335949,2131
SHAPE00009,46.34244,11.335724,2132
SHAPE00009,46.342396,11.335682,2133
SHAPE00009,46.34227,11.335567,2134
SHAPE00009,46.342186,11.33534,2135
SHAPE00009,46.34217,11.335197,2136
SHAPE00009,46.34219,11.335007,2137
SHAPE00009,46.342236,11.334877,2138
SHAPE00009,46.342297,11.334767,2139
SHAPE00009,46.34252,11.334518,2140
SHAPE00009,46.343136,11.33392,2141
SHAPE00009,46.3433,11.333679,2142
SHAPE00009,46.343365,11.333476,2143
SHAPE00009,46.3434,11.33319,2144
SHAPE00009,46.343388,11.332915,2145
SHAPE00009,46.34329,11.332452,2146
SHAPE00009,46.343113,11.331277,2147
SHAPE00009,46.342926,11.330711,2148
SHAPE00009,46.342697,11.330243,2149
SHAPE00009,46.34262,11.32995,2150
SHAPE00009,46.3426,11.329641,2151
SHAPE00009,46.34261,11.329176,2152
SHAPE00009,46.342617,11.328948,2153
SHAPE00009,46.342667,11.32756,2154
SHAPE00009,46.342667,11.32729,2155
SHAPE00009,46.342655,11.327082,2156
SHAPE00009,46.342632,11.326901,2157
SHAPE00009,46.342606,11.326787,2158
SHAPE00009,46.342556,11.326595,2159
SHAPE00009,46.341953,11.325008,2160
SHAPE00009,46.341766,11.324533,2161
SHAPE00009,46.34166,11.324105,2162
SHAPE00009,46.341488,11.322412,2163
SHAPE00009,46.341312,11.32166,2164
SHAPE00009,46.34046,11.319627,2165
SHAPE00009,46.340343,11.319301,2166
SHAPE00009,46.340263,11.319004,2167
SHAPE00009,46.340187,11.318648,2168
SHAPE00009,46.34012,11.318031,2169
SHAPE00009,46.34001,11.317168,2170
SHAPE00009,46.339813,11.315514,2171
SHAPE00009,46.339603,11.313689,2172
SHAPE00009,46.339542,11.313221,2173
SHAPE00009,46.339508,11.312983,2174
SHAPE00009,46.33949,11.312799,2175
SHAPE00009,46.33946,11.312534,2176
SHAPE00009,46.33945,11.312434,2177
SHAPE00009,46.339436,11.312246,2178
SHAPE00009,46.339436,11.312081,2179
SHAPE00009,46.33945,11.311906,2180
SHAPE00009,46.339474,11.311726,2181
SHAPE00009,46.339508,11.311563,2182
SHAPE00009,46.33957,11.311384,2183
SHAPE00009,46.340466,11.309176,2184
SHAPE00009,46.340508,11.309022,2185
SHAPE00009,46.340538,11.308867,2186
SHAPE00009,46.340553,11.308715,2187
SHAPE00009,46.340557,11.308541,2188
SHAPE00009,46.340534,11.308374,2189
SHAPE00009,46.34049,11.308221,2190
SHAPE00009,46.34042,11.308062,2191
SHAPE00009,46.34034,11.307918,2192
SHAPE00009,46.34023,11.307787,2193
SHAPE00009,46.34012,11.307684,2194
SHAPE00009,46.338837,11.306745,2195
SHAPE00009,46.33864,11.30665,2196
SHAPE00009,46.338535,11.306657,2197
SHAPE00009,46.338356,11.30677,2198
SHAPE00009,46.338074,11.307228,2199
SHAPE00009,46.337883,11.307517,2200
SHAPE00009,46.337677,11.30769,2201
SHAPE00009,46.33751,11.307705,2202
SHAPE00009,46.337383,11.307661,2203
SHAPE00009,46.33693,11.307506,2204
SHAPE00009,46.336636,11.3074,2205
SHAPE00009,46.33648,11.307354,2206
SHAPE00009,46.336437,11.307341,2207
SHAPE00009,46.336395,11.30733,2208
SHAPE00009,46.336346,11.307323,2209
SHAPE00009,46.33627,11.307318,2210
SHAPE00009,46.33621,11.307318,2211
SHAPE00009,46.33601,11.307365,2212
SHAPE00009,46.335846,11.307474,2213
SHAPE00009,46.335716,11.3076,2214
SHAPE00009,46.335567,11.307766,2215
SHAPE00009,46.335506,11.307816,2216
SHAPE00009,46.335407,11.307899,2217
SHAPE00009,46.33525,11.30796,2218
SHAPE00009,46.33515,11.307976,2219
SHAPE00009,46.335064,11.307968,2220
SHAPE00009,46.334633,11.30783,2221
SHAPE00009,46.334217,11.307689,2222
SHAPE00009,46.33408,11.30764,2223
SHAPE00009,46.333965,11.30752,2224
SHAPE00009,46.33385,11.307474,2225
SHAPE00009,46.333744,11.307335,2226
SHAPE00009,46.33345,11.307142,2227
SHAPE00009,46.33315,11.306929,2228
SHAPE00009,46.33281,11.306713,2229
SHAPE00009,46.33266,11.306605,2230
SHAPE00009,46.332577,11.306395,2231
SHAPE00009,46.332542,11.30625,2232
SHAPE00009,46.332527,11.306172,2233
SHAPE00009,46.33252,11.30602,2234
SHAPE00009,46.332542,11.305908,2235
SHAPE00009,46.33259,11.305791,2236
SHAPE00009,46.332733,11.305514,2237
SHAPE00009,46.332767,11.305428,2238
SHAPE00009,46.33279,11.30533,2239
SHAPE00009,46.332794,11.305276,2240
SHAPE00009,46.332794,11.305219,2241
SHAPE00009,46.332783,11.305149,2242
SHAPE00009,46.33276,11.305077,2243
SHAPE00009,46.33273,11.30503,2244
SHAPE00009,46.332634,11.304984,2245
SHAPE00009,46.33256,11.304985,2246
SHAPE00009,46.332493,11.305001,2247
SHAPE00009,46.33232,11.305095,2248
SHAPE00009,46.33224,11.305163,2249
SHAPE00009,46.332123,11.305283,2250
SHAPE00009,46.331947,11.305687,2251
SHAPE00009,46.3318,11.305798,2252
SHAPE00009,46.33174,11.305836,2253
SHAPE00009,46.331703,11.305846,2254
SHAPE00009,46.33164,11.305829,2255
SHAPE00009,46.331593,11.305769,2256
SHAPE00009,46.331528,11.305627,2257
SHAPE00009,46.331505,11.305475,2258
SHAPE00009,46.331486,11.305264,2259
SHAPE00009,46.33134,11.304915,2260
SHAPE00009,46.33124,11.304783,2261
SHAPE00009,46.33117,11.304431,2262
SHAPE00009,46.331116,11.304269,2263
SHAPE00009,46.331085,11.304187,2264
SHAPE00009,46.33098,11.304093,2265
SHAPE00009,46.330986,11.303971,2266
SHAPE00009,46.330982,11.30384,2267
SHAPE00009,46.330925,11.303535,2268
SHAPE00009,46.33091,11.303439,2269
SHAPE00009,46.330917,11.303308,2270
SHAPE00009,46.330986,11.303206,2271
SHAPE00009,46.3311,11.30314,2272
SHAPE00009,46.331223,11.303109,2273
SHAPE00009,46.33135,11.303079,2274
SHAPE00009,46.33144,11.303054,2275
SHAPE00009,46.33149,11.303041,2276
SHAPE00009,46.331688,11.302991,2277
SHAPE00009,46.331722,11.302982,2278
SHAPE00009,46.331764,11.302957,2279
SHAPE00009,46.3318,11.302914,2280
SHAPE00009,46.331844,11.302846,2281
SHAPE00009,46.331856,11.302793,2282
SHAPE00009,46.33186,11.302734,2283
SHAPE00009,46.33184,11.302667,2284
SHAPE00009,46.331696,11.302321,2285
SHAPE00009,46.331593,11.301932,2286
SHAPE00009,46.331627,11.30104,2287
SHAPE00009,46.33164,11.300691,2288
SHAPE00009,46.331646,11.300455,2289
SHAPE00009,46.331654,11.300374,2290
SHAPE00009,46.33166,11.300318,2291
SHAPE00009,46.331776,11.299756,2292
SHAPE00009,46.331818,11.299522,2293
SHAPE00009,46.331837,11.299384,2294
SHAPE00009,46.33188,11.299054,2295
SHAPE00009,46.33192,11.2989,2296
SHAPE00009,46.331974,11.298745,2297
SHAPE00009,46.332085,11.298537,2298
SHAPE00009,46.332207,11.298344,2299
SHAPE00009,46.332226,11.298317,2300
SHAPE00009,46.332363,11.298165,2301
SHAPE00009,46.332397,11.298107,2302
SHAPE00009,46.332348,11.298056,2303
SHAPE00009,46.33223,11.297898,2304
SHAPE00009,46.33222,11.297881,2305
SHAPE00009,46.332207,11.297869,2306
SHAPE00009,46.332165,11.297811,2307
SHAPE00009,46.332092,11.297717,2308
SHAPE00009,46.332035,11.297609,2309
SHAPE00009,46.33198,11.297493,2310
SHAPE00009,46.331795,11.296985,2311
SHAPE00009,46.3316,11.296457,2312
SHAPE00009,46.3315,11.296264,2313
SHAPE00009,46.331417,11.29616,2314
SHAPE00009,46.33132,11.296083,2315
SHAPE00009,46.331234,11.296041,2316
SHAPE00009,46.331142,11.29603,2317
SHAPE00009,46.331062,11.296042,2318
SHAPE00009,46.33078,11.296204,2319
SHAPE00009,46.330647,11.296273,2320
SHAPE00009,46.330513,11.296297,2321
SHAPE00009,46.33037,11.296275,2322
SHAPE00009,46.33025,11.296224,2323
SHAPE00009,46.329456,11.295643,2324
SHAPE00009,46.32931,11.295532,2325
SHAPE00009,46.32867,11.295051,2326
SHAPE00009,46.328568,11.294954,2327
SHAPE00009,46.328434,11.294746,2328
SHAPE00009,46.32836,11.294621,2329
SHAPE00009,46.328,11.293962,2330
SHAPE00009,46.32794,11.293855,2331
SHAPE00009,46.32786,11.293733,2332
SHAPE00009,46.32777,11.293621,2333
SHAPE00009,46.327663,11.293512,2334
SHAPE00009,46.32753,11.293374,2335
SHAPE00009,46.327274,11.293109,2336
SHAPE00009,46.32707,11.292857,2337
SHAPE00009,46.326603,11.29222,2338
SHAPE00009,46.326126,11.291455,2339
SHAPE00009,46.325848,11.290893,2340
SHAPE00009,46.325592,11.290506,2341
SHAPE00009,46.325386,11.290346,2342
SHAPE00009,46.325207,11.290235,2343
SHAPE00009,46.325104,11.290146,2344
SHAPE00009,46.324997,11.290027,2345
SHAPE00009,46.324883,11.289888,2346
SHAPE00009,46.32482,11.289806,2347
SHAPE00009,46.32471,11.289674,2348
SHAPE00009,46.324547,11.289494,2349
SHAPE00009,46.324436,11.289393,2350
SHAPE00009,46.324306,11.289287,2351
SHAPE00009,46.3242,11.289227,2352
SHAPE00009,46.323917,11.289093,2353
SHAPE00009,46.32291,11.288333,2354
SHAPE00009,46.322407,11.288093,2355
SHAPE00009,46.322292,11.288008,2356
SHAPE00009,46.322147,11.287876,2357
SHAPE00009,46.322,11.287716,2358
SHAPE00009,46.32187,11.28752,2359
SHAPE00009,46.32173,11.287366,2360
SHAPE00009,46.321423,11.287113,2361
SHAPE00009,46.32126,11.286963,2362
SHAPE00009,46.320724,11.286203,2363
SHAPE00009,46.320267,11.285686,2364
SHAPE00009,46.319332,11.284142,2365
SHAPE00009,46.319218,11.283999,2366
SHAPE00009,46.319088,11.283883,2367
SHAPE00009,46.318558,11.283617,2368
SHAPE00009,46.318447,11.283568,2369
SHAPE00009,46.318222,11.28343,2370
SHAPE00009,46.31814,11.283355,2371
SHAPE00009,46.31806,11.283273,2372
SHAPE00009,46.317966,11.283163,2373
SHAPE00009,46.31779,11.282941,2374
SHAPE00009,46.31764,11.282733,2375
SHAPE00009,46.3176,11.282619,2376
SHAPE00009,46.31757,11.282487,2377
SHAPE00009,46.317562,11.282312,2378
SHAPE00009,46.317566,11.282222,2379
SHAPE00009,46.317596,11.282111,2380
SHAPE00009,46.31764,11.282009,2381
SHAPE00009,46.317726,11.281858,2382
SHAPE00009,46.317944,11.281587,2383
SHAPE00009,46.318775,11.280701,2384
SHAPE00009,46.319695,11.280071,2385
SHAPE00009,46.31995,11.279869,2386
SHAPE00009,46.32003,11.279805,2387
SHAPE00009,46.32016,11.279704,2388
SHAPE00009,46.32023,11.279652,2389
SHAPE00009,46.320286,11.279604,2390
SHAPE00009,46.321815,11.278401,2391
SHAPE00009,46.32192,11.278289,2392
SHAPE00009,46.32197,11.278212,2393
SHAPE00009,46.322086,11.278014,2394
SHAPE00009,46.32238,11.277438,2395
SHAPE00009,46.32244,11.277314,2396
SHAPE00009,46.322502,11.27718,2397
SHAPE00009,46.322823,11.277528,2398
SHAPE00009,46.32289,11.277607,2399
SHAPE00009,46.32298,11.277724,2400
SHAPE00009,46.323025,11.277809,2401
SHAPE00009,46.323074,11.27791,2402
SHAPE00009,46.32313,11.278034,2403
SHAPE00009,46.32319,11.278172,2404
SHAPE00009,46.323223,11.278278,2405
SHAPE00009,46.32331,11.278587,2406
SHAPE00009,46.323383,11.278872,2407
SHAPE00009,46.32341,11.279119,2408
SHAPE00009,46.323402,11.279375,2409
SHAPE00009,46.32336,11.279786,2410
SHAPE00009,46.323364,11.27994,2411
SHAPE00009,46.32342,11.280199,2412
SHAPE00009,46.323513,11.280414,2413
SHAPE00009,46.323555,11.280493,2414
SHAPE00009,46.323605,11.280569,2415
SHAPE00009,46.323864,11.280822,2416
SHAPE00009,46.323936,11.280892,2417
SHAPE00009,46.32397,11.280922,2418
SHAPE00009,46.32423,11.281123,2419
SHAPE00009,46.324265,11.28115,2420
SHAPE00009,46.324406,11.281222,2421
SHAPE00009,46.324463,11.281227,2422
SHAPE00009,46.324657,11.281228,2423
SHAPE00009,46.326077,11.281072,2424
SHAPE00009,46.32665,11.281026,2425
SHAPE00009,46.327065,11.28108,2426
SHAPE00009,46.327267,11.28116,2427
SHAPE00009,46.327454,11.281227,2428
SHAPE00009,46.32755,11.281274,2429
SHAPE00009,46.327644,11.281286,2430
SHAPE00009,46.32772,11.281289,2431
SHAPE00009,46.32784,11.281237,2432
SHAPE00009,46.32793,11.281167,2433
SHAPE00009,46.328037,11.281051,2434
SHAPE00009,46.32823,11.280815,2435
SHAPE00009,46.32848,11.280502,2436
SHAPE00009,46.328533,11.280465,2437
SHAPE00009,46.32864,11.280347,2438
SHAPE00009,46.328712,11.280283,2439
SHAPE00009,46.328793,11.280251,2440
SHAPE00009,46.328896,11.280217,2441
SHAPE00009,46.328983,11.280219,2442
SHAPE00009,46.329086,11.280228,2443
SHAPE00009,46.329155,11.280221,2444
SHAPE00009,46.32922,11.280191,2445
SHAPE00009,46.329357,11.280213,2446
SHAPE00009,46.329468,11.280216,2447
SHAPE00009,46.32958,11.280204,2448
SHAPE00009,46.329628,11.280216,2449
SHAPE00009,46.32973,11.280185,2450
SHAPE00009,46.32977,11.28018,2451
SHAPE00009,46.329826,11.280148,2452
SHAPE00009,46.32987,11.28018,2453
SHAPE00009,46.329914,11.280194,2454
SHAPE00009,46.329964,11.28019,2455
SHAPE00009,46.33001,11.280167,2456
SHAPE00009,46.330048,11.280127,2457
SHAPE00009,46.33008,11.280069,2458
SHAPE00009,46.330097,11.280002,2459
SHAPE00009,46.3301,11.279928,2460
SHAPE00009,46.33009,11.279854,2461
SHAPE00009,46.330063,11.279787,2462
SHAPE00009,46.330025,11.279735,2463
SHAPE00009,46.32998,11.279701,2464
SHAPE00009,46.329926,11.279691,2465
SHAPE00009,46.329906,11.279648,2466
SHAPE00009,46.32983,11.279607,2467
SHAPE00009,46.329693,11.279514,2468
SHAPE00009,46.329376,11.279273,2469
SHAPE00009,46.328384,11.278454,2470
SHAPE00009,46.328358,11.278404,2471
SHAPE00009,46.32832,11.278334,2472
SHAPE00009,46.32829,11.278207,2473
SHAPE00009,46.328293,11.278085,2474
SHAPE00009,46.328297,11.277902,2475
SHAPE00009,46.328335,11.277855,2476
SHAPE00009,46.32944,11.276304,2477
SHAPE00009,46.329506,11.276222,2478
SHAPE00009,46.3296,11.27617,2479
SHAPE00009,46.32969,11.27613,2480
SHAPE00009,46.32973,11.276165,2481
SHAPE00009,46.32979,11.276173,2482
SHAPE00009,46.329903,11.276236,2483
SHAPE00009,46.330055,11.276349,2484
SHAPE00009,46.33018,11.276475,2485
SHAPE00009,46.330315,11.276566,2486
SHAPE00009,46.33045,11.276663,2487
SHAPE00009,46.330746,11.276893,2488
SHAPE00009,46.33094,11.27704,2489
SHAPE00009,46.331135,11.277179,2490
SHAPE00009,46.33133,11.277339,2491
SHAPE00009,46.33147,11.277472,2492
SHAPE00009,46.33164,11.277735,2493
SHAPE00009,46.33177,11.277897,2494
SHAPE00009,46.33188,11.27799,2495
SHAPE00009,46.33214,11.278188,2496
SHAPE00009,46.33242,11.278385,2497
SHAPE00009,46.332516,11.278435,2498
SHAPE00009,46.33264,11.27849,2499
SHAPE00009,46.332935,11.278603,2500
SHAPE00009,46.33301,11.278605,2501
SHAPE00009,46.33313,11.278686,2502
SHAPE00009,46.333447,11.27893,2503
SHAPE00009,46.333546,11.279,2504
SHAPE00009,46.333668,11.279065,2505
SHAPE00009,46.333782,11.279103,2506
SHAPE00009,46.333893,11.279124,2507
SHAPE00009,46.33409,11.279153,2508
SHAPE00009,46.33422,11.279147,2509
SHAPE00009,46.33438,11.279105,2510
SHAPE00009,46.33452,11.27903,2511
SHAPE00009,46.33464,11.278931,2512
SHAPE00009,46.334724,11.278839,2513
SHAPE00009,46.334812,11.278729,2514
SHAPE00009,46.334923,11.278558,2515
SHAPE00009,46.335045,11.278265,2516
SHAPE00009,46.335114,11.278043,2517
SHAPE00009,46.335175,11.277793,2518
SHAPE00009,46.335247,11.277387,2519
SHAPE00009,46.33538,11.276581,2520
SHAPE00009,46.33549,11.275903,2521
SHAPE00009,46.33551,11.27568,2522
SHAPE00009,46.33551,11.275481,2523
SHAPE00009,46.335484,11.275261,2524
SHAPE00009,46.335438,11.275063,2525
SHAPE00009,46.33538,11.274888,2526
SHAPE00009,46.335323,11.274765,2527
SHAPE00009,46.33525,11.274657,2528
SHAPE00009,46.33518,11.274577,2529
SHAPE00009,46.33508,11.274475,2530
SHAPE00009,46.335,11.274416,2531
SHAPE00009,46.334896,11.27436,2532
SHAPE00009,46.3348,11.274325,2533
SHAPE00009,46.334694,11.274312,2534
SHAPE00009,46.33458,11.274312,2535
SHAPE00009,46.334484,11.274336,2536
SHAPE00009,46.334385,11.274386,2537
SHAPE00009,46.334232,11.274497,2538
SHAPE00009,46.334064,11.274634,2539
SHAPE00009,46.33384,11.274845,2540
SHAPE00009,46.33354,11.27509,2541
SHAPE00009,46.333336,11.275266,2542
SHAPE00009,46.333183,11.275387,2543
SHAPE00009,46.333027,11.275492,2544
SHAPE00009,46.33289,11.275567,2545
SHAPE00009,46.332764,11.275622,2546
SHAPE00009,46.33262,11.275672,2547
SHAPE00009,46.332462,11.275695,2548
SHAPE00009,46.332317,11.275695,2549
SHAPE00009,46.332188,11.275688,2550
SHAPE00009,46.33206,11.275667,2551
SHAPE00009,46.331966,11.275642,2552
SHAPE00009,46.33184,11.275607,2553
SHAPE00009,46.3317,11.275532,2554
SHAPE00009,46.331524,11.275444,2555
SHAPE00009,46.331184,11.275253,2556
SHAPE00009,46.330914,11.275084,2557
SHAPE00009,46.330715,11.274978,2558
SHAPE00009,46.33038,11.274815,2559
SHAPE00009,46.329582,11.274216,2560
SHAPE00009,46.328728,11.27357,2561
SHAPE00009,46.327976,11.273007,2562
SHAPE00009,46.327187,11.272401,2563
SHAPE00009,46.326035,11.271528,2564
SHAPE00009,46.32486,11.270644,2565
SHAPE00009,46.32427,11.270193,2566
SHAPE00009,46.323814,11.269845,2567
SHAPE00009,46.32331,11.269442,2568
SHAPE00009,46.32281,11.269005,2569
SHAPE00009,46.322308,11.268529,2570
SHAPE00009,46.32195,11.268159,2571
SHAPE00009,46.32153,11.267717,2572
SHAPE00009,46.321045,11.267174,2573
SHAPE00009,46.32061,11.266653,2574
SHAPE00009,46.32007,11.265942,2575
SHAPE00009,46.319717,11.265471,2576
SHAPE00009,46.31863,11.263989,2577
SHAPE00009,46.31765,11.262664,2578
SHAPE00009,46.315994,11.260411,2579
SHAPE00009,46.315346,11.259565,2580
SHAPE00009,46.314873,11.258979,2581
SHAPE00009,46.314236,11.25824,2582
SHAPE00009,46.31378,11.257756,2583
SHAPE00009,46.313282,11.257245,2584
SHAPE00009,46.31278,11.256765,2585
SHAPE00009,46.312363,11.256374,2586
SHAPE00009,46.312042,11.256095,2587
SHAPE00009,46.311733,11.25584,2588
SHAPE00009,46.31097,11.255211,2589
SHAPE00009,46.309685,11.25414,2590
SHAPE00009,46.30826,11.252959,2591
SHAPE00009,46.30631,11.251349,2592
SHAPE00009,46.30369,11.249185,2593
SHAPE00009,46.299736,11.245914,2594
SHAPE00009,46.297913,11.244399,2595
SHAPE00009,46.29697,11.243625,2596
SHAPE00009,46.295864,11.242714,2597
SHAPE00009,46.294964,11.241972,2598
SHAPE00009,46.293346,11.240641,2599
SHAPE00009,46.29285,11.240229,2600
SHAPE00009,46.292255,11.239769,2601
SHAPE00009,46.291775,11.23942,2602
SHAPE00009,46.291183,11.239016,2603
SHAPE00009,46.29068,11.238697,2604
SHAPE00009,46.290047,11.238313,2605
SHAPE00009,46.289455,11.237979,2606
SHAPE00009,46.289127,11.237803,2607
SHAPE00009,46.288612,11.237538,2608
SHAPE00009,46.28806,11.237277,2609
SHAPE00009,46.287464,11.237014,2610
SHAPE00009,46.287056,11.236838,2611
SHAPE00009,46.286407,11.236607,2612
SHAPE00009,46.285843,11.236407,2613
SHAPE00009,46.28539,11.236279,2614
SHAPE00009,46.28505,11.236177,2615
SHAPE00009,46.284603,11.236052,2616
SHAPE00009,46.284275,11.235973,2617
SHAPE00009,46.283154,11.235724,2618
SHAPE00009,46.280533,11.235131,2619
SHAPE00009,46.278637,11.234707,2620
SHAPE00009,46.273884,11.233648,2621
SHAPE00009,46.27293,11.233407,2622
SHAPE00009,46.272564,11.233296,2623
SHAPE00009,46.272106,11.233137,2624
SHAPE00009,46.27153,11.232899,2625
SHAPE00009,46.2711,11.232685,2626
SHAPE00009,46.270603,11.232415,2627
SHAPE00009,46.26989,11.231985,2628
SHAPE00009,46.26892,11.231395,2629
SHAPE00009,46.268295,11.231005,2630
SHAPE00009,46.267307,11.230389,2631
SHAPE00009,46.26596,11.229548,2632
SHAPE00009,46.265156,11.229052,2633
SHAPE00009,46.264698,11.22874,2634
SHAPE00009,46.26442,11.228539,2635
SHAPE00009,46.26411,11.228309,2636
SHAPE00009,46.2639,11.228141,2637
SHAPE00009,46.263615,11.227903,2638
SHAPE00009,46.263084,11.227419,2639
SHAPE00009,46.262547,11.226892,2640
SHAPE00009,46.261486,11.22583,2641
SHAPE00009,46.259834,11.224181,2642
SHAPE00009,46.25855,11.222904,2643
SHAPE00009,46.25693,11.221279,2644
SHAPE00009,46.256462,11.220801,2645
SHAPE00009,46.25613,11.220453,2646
SHAPE00009,46.25585,11.220121,2647
SHAPE00009,46.25555,11.219754,2648
SHAPE00009,46.255215,11.219328,2649
SHAPE00009,46.254932,11.218928,2650
SHAPE00009,46.254635,11.218517,2651
SHAPE00009,46.25429,11.218019,2652
SHAPE00009,46.253742,11.217225,2653
SHAPE00009,46.253056,11.216236,2654
SHAPE00009,46.25275,11.215797,2655
SHAPE00009,46.25233,11.215209,2656
SHAPE00009,46.252098,11.214895,2657
SHAPE00009,46.251865,11.214601,2658
SHAPE00009,46.251583,11.214255,2659
SHAPE00009,46.251217,11.213842,2660
SHAPE00009,46.250828,11.213415,2661
SHAPE00009,46.249783,11.212314,2662
SHAPE00009,46.248844,11.211296,2663
SHAPE00009,46.24837,11.210742,2664
SHAPE00009,46.24804,11.210322,2665
SHAPE00009,46.24776,11.209919,2666
SHAPE00009,46.247547,11.209586,2667
SHAPE00009,46.247356,11.209273,2668
SHAPE00009,46.247166,11.20894,2669
SHAPE00009,46.246998,11.208621,2670
SHAPE00009,46.246807,11.208241,2671
SHAPE00009,46.24664,11.207887,2672
SHAPE00009,46.24637,11.207298,2673
SHAPE00009,46.24552,11.205275,2674
SHAPE00009,46.245045,11.204146,2675
SHAPE00009,46.244358,11.202508,2676
SHAPE00009,46.243664,11.20086,2677
SHAPE00009,46.243496,11.200457,2678
SHAPE00009,46.243324,11.200012,2679
SHAPE00009,46.24312,11.199453,2680
SHAPE00009,46.24296,11.198997,2681
SHAPE00009,46.242226,11.196777,2682
SHAPE00009,46.241676,11.195103,2683
SHAPE00009,46.24086,11.192618,2684
SHAPE00009,46.24018,11.190588,2685
SHAPE00009,46.239742,11.189254,2686
SHAPE00009,46.239403,11.188232,2687
SHAPE00009,46.239014,11.18707,2688
SHAPE00009,46.238457,11.185372,2689
SHAPE00009,46.237907,11.183739,2690
SHAPE00009,46.237335,11.182018,2691
SHAPE00009,46.23689,11.180707,2692
SHAPE00009,46.236446,11.179414,2693
SHAPE00009,46.23609,11.178341,2694
SHAPE00009,46.23529,11.175973,2695
SHAPE00009,46.234913,11.174855,2696
SHAPE00009,46.234783,11.174405,2697
SHAPE00009,46.23352,11.170776,2698
SHAPE00009,46.231804,11.166185,2699
SHAPE00009,46.230694,11.163258,2700
SHAPE00009,46.228447,11.157368,2701
SHAPE00009,46.22622,11.151436,2702
SHAPE00009,46.22588,11.150592,2703
SHAPE00009,46.225487,11.149775,2704
SHAPE00009,46.22506,11.14899,2705
SHAPE00009,46.22482,11.148627,2706
SHAPE00009,46.224335,11.147916,2707
SHAPE00009,46.223854,11.147351,2708
SHAPE00009,46.223545,11.147008,2709
SHAPE00009,46.222996,11.146486,2710
SHAPE00009,46.222412,11.146032,2711
SHAPE00009,46.221863,11.145642,2712
SHAPE00009,46.22131,11.145326,2713
SHAPE00009,46.219547,11.144438,2714
SHAPE00009,46.217712,11.143555,2715
SHAPE00009,46.212036,11.140836,2716
SHAPE00009,46.209946,11.139764,2717
SHAPE00009,46.20784,11.138753,2718
SHAPE00009,46.20549,11.137637,2719
SHAPE00009,46.204998,11.137372,2720
SHAPE00009,46.204517,11.137079,2721
SHAPE00009,46.20391,11.136647,2722
SHAPE00009,46.203335,11.136202,2723
SHAPE00009,46.202568,11.135521,2724
SHAPE00009,46.20209,11.135015,2725
SHAPE00009,46.20157,11.134416,2726
SHAPE00009,46.201355,11.134069,2727
SHAPE00009,46.20109,11.133691,2728
SHAPE00009,46.20093,11.133398,2729
SHAPE00009,46.200798,11.133109,2730
SHAPE00009,46.200695,11.132826,2731
SHAPE00009,46.20062,11.132527,2732
SHAPE00009,46.200573,11.132278,2733
SHAPE00009,46.20056,11.132033,2734
SHAPE00009,46.20057,11.131856,2735
SHAPE00009,46.200596,11.13168,2736
SHAPE00009,46.200718,11.131132,2737
SHAPE00009,46.200733,11.130991,2738
SHAPE00009,46.200733,11.130823,2739
SHAPE00009,46.200718,11.13066,2740
SHAPE00009,46.200684,11.130498,2741
SHAPE00009,46.20061,11.130299,2742
SHAPE00009,46.200413,11.129869,2743
SHAPE00009,46.200172,11.129422,2744
SHAPE00009,46.200005,11.129102,2745
SHAPE00009,46.19986,11.128818,2746
SHAPE00009,46.199627,11.128282,2747
SHAPE00009,46.19949,11.127965,2748
SHAPE00009,46.199387,11.127727,2749
SHAPE00009,46.19926,11.127437,2750
SHAPE00009,46.199066,11.127058,2751
SHAPE00009,46.199005,11.126893,2752
SHAPE00009,46.19855,11.125848,2753
SHAPE00009,46.19853,11.125695,2754
SHAPE00009,46.198524,11.12559,2755
SHAPE00009,46.19852,11.125499,2756
SHAPE00009,46.198547,11.125441,2757
SHAPE00009,46.19856,11.125341,2758
SHAPE00009,46.198547,11.125259,2759
SHAPE00009,46.198524,11.125202,2760
SHAPE00009,46.198494,11.12516,2761
SHAPE00009,46.19844,11.125123,2762
SHAPE00009,46.198387,11.125116,2763
SHAPE00009,46.198315,11.12515,2764
SHAPE00009,46.198273,11.12521,2765
SHAPE00009,46.198246,11.12528,2766
SHAPE00009,46.198147,11.125367,2767
SHAPE00009,46.19797,11.125495,2768
SHAPE00009,46.197876,11.12555,2769
SHAPE00009,46.197803,11.125618,2770
SHAPE00009,46.197727,11.125738,2771
SHAPE00009,46.197475,11.126267,2772
SHAPE00009,46.197395,11.126461,2773
SHAPE00009,46.19724,11.126825,2774
SHAPE00009,46.197227,11.126858,2775
SHAPE00009,46.197086,11.127196,2776
SHAPE00009,46.19707,11.127231,2777
SHAPE00009,46.197052,11.127273,2778
SHAPE00009,46.197006,11.127378,2779
SHAPE00009,46.196976,11.127446,2780
SHAPE00009,46.196953,11.127504,2781
SHAPE00009,46.196453,11.128654,2782
SHAPE00009,46.196236,11.12915,2783
SHAPE00009,46.196053,11.129563,2784
SHAPE00009,46.19602,11.129648,2785
SHAPE00009,46.19579,11.130191,2786
SHAPE00009,46.195625,11.130647,2787
SHAPE00009,46.195396,11.131428,2788
SHAPE00009,46.19532,11.131712,2789
SHAPE00009,46.19531,11.13177,2790
SHAPE00009,46.195038,11.132736,2791
SHAPE00009,46.195007,11.132883,2792
SHAPE00009,46.19454,11.132617,2793
SHAPE00009,46.194065,11.132352,2794
SHAPE00009,46.193775,11.132246,2795
SHAPE00009,46.193596,11.132147,2796
SHAPE00009,46.19355,11.132121,2797
SHAPE00009,46.193493,11.132228,2798
SHAPE00009,46.193462,11.132323,2799
SHAPE00009,46.193455,11.132529,2800
SHAPE00009,46.193466,11.132605,2801
SHAPE00009,46.193436,11.132637,2802
SHAPE00009,46.19342,11.132673,2803
SHAPE00009,46.193417,11.132748,2804
SHAPE00009,46.19343,11.132795,2805
SHAPE00009,46.19346,11.132831,2806
SHAPE00009,46.193493,11.132847,2807
SHAPE00009,46.193527,11.132842,2808
SHAPE00009,46.19356,11.132815,2809
SHAPE00009,46.19358,11.132771,2810
SHAPE00009,46.19359,11.132719,2811
SHAPE00009,46.193584,11.132688,2812
SHAPE00009,46.193573,11.132648,2813
SHAPE00009,46.19355,11.132616,2814
SHAPE00009,46.193565,11.132548,2815
SHAPE00009,46.193577,11.132497,2816
SHAPE00009,46.193577,11.132497,2817
SHAPE00009,46.19359,11.132424,2818
SHAPE00009,46.19362,11.132335,2819
SHAPE00009,46.19361,11.132232,2820
SHAPE00009,46.193596,11.132147,2821
SHAPE00009,46.19355,11.132121,2822
SHAPE00009,46.193493,11.132228,2823
SHAPE00009,46.193462,11.132323,2824
SHAPE00009,46.193455,11.132529,2825
SHAPE00009,46.193466,11.132605,2826
SHAPE00009,46.193436,11.132637,2827
SHAPE00009,46.19342,11.132673,2828
SHAPE00009,46.193417,11.132748,2829
SHAPE00009,46.193382,11.132758,2830
SHAPE00009,46.193314,11.132764,2831
SHAPE00009,46.193203,11.132762,2832
SHAPE00009,46.1928,11.132714,2833
SHAPE00009,46.192707,11.132701,2834
SHAPE00009,46.19248,11.132678,2835
SHAPE00009,46.192364,11.132692,2836
SHAPE00009,46.192135,11.132767,2837
SHAPE00009,46.19202,11.132826,2838
SHAPE00009,46.191795,11.132943,2839
SHAPE00009,46.191505,11.133096,2840
SHAPE00009,46.191185,11.133285,2841
SHAPE00009,46.191063,11.13335,2842
SHAPE00009,46.190746,11.133563,2843
SHAPE00009,46.190372,11.133749,2844
SHAPE00009,46.190254,11.133777,2845
SHAPE00009,46.19002,11.133817,2846
SHAPE00009,46.189743,11.133865,2847
SHAPE00009,46.189606,11.133883,2848
SHAPE00009,46.189266,11.133851,2849
SHAPE00009,46.18906,11.133831,2850
SHAPE00009,46.1888,11.133728,2851
SHAPE00009,46.188633,11.133659,2852
SHAPE00009,46.188347,11.133513,2853
SHAPE00009,46.18821,11.133412,2854
SHAPE00009,46.188087,11.133292,2855
SHAPE00009,46.187954,11.133119,2856
SHAPE00009,46.1877,11.132855,2857
SHAPE00009,46.187584,11.132838,2858
SHAPE00009,46.187492,11.132867,2859
SHAPE00009,46.18713,11.133268,2860
SHAPE00009,46.18702,11.133371,2861
SHAPE00009,46.186993,11.133396,2862
SHAPE00009,46.186913,11.133451,2863
SHAPE00009,46.186813,11.133468,2864
SHAPE00009,46.18671,11.133455,2865
SHAPE00009,46.186466,11.133369,2866
SHAPE00009,46.18633,11.133319,2867
SHAPE00009,46.18533,11.133007,2868
SHAPE00009,46.185112,11.132935,2869
SHAPE00009,46.18499,11.132851,2870
SHAPE00009,46.184895,11.132713,2871
SHAPE00009,46.184776,11.13245,2872
SHAPE00009,46.184708,11.132173,2873
SHAPE00009,46.184654,11.131886,2874
SHAPE00009,46.184574,11.131559,2875
SHAPE00009,46.184456,11.131243,2876
SHAPE00009,46.183933,11.130015,2877
SHAPE00009,46.183784,11.129753,2878
SHAPE00009,46.183266,11.128776,2879
SHAPE00009,46.18321,11.128666,2880
SHAPE00009,46.18314,11.128489,2881
SHAPE00009,46.183067,11.128224,2882
SHAPE00009,46.183025,11.128095,2883
SHAPE00009,46.182865,11.127827,2884
SHAPE00009,46.18268,11.12762,2885
SHAPE00009,46.18218,11.127138,2886
SHAPE00009,46.182034,11.126848,2887
SHAPE00009,46.18205,11.126646,2888
SHAPE00009,46.182114,11.12635,2889
SHAPE00009,46.182236,11.125852,2890
SHAPE00009,46.18226,11.125686,2891
SHAPE00009,46.182224,11.125481,2892
SHAPE00009,46.182148,11.125344,2893
SHAPE00009,46.181488,11.12417,2894
SHAPE00009,46.181255,11.123715,2895
SHAPE00009,46.181164,11.123376,2896
SHAPE00009,46.18109,11.12276,2897
SHAPE00009,46.180958,11.122265,2898
SHAPE00009,46.18088,11.122036,2899
SHAPE00009,46.180866,11.121908,2900
SHAPE00009,46.18035,11.121654,2901
SHAPE00009,46.17999,11.121529,2902
SHAPE00009,46.179607,11.121496,2903
SHAPE00009,46.17921,11.12155,2904
SHAPE00009,46.178795,11.121718,2905
SHAPE00009,46.178215,11.122066,2906
SHAPE00009,46.177635,11.122419,2907
SHAPE00009,46.177452,11.122533,2908
SHAPE00009,46.177258,11.122635,2909
SHAPE00009,46.17707,11.122684,2910
SHAPE00009,46.176884,11.122687,2911
SHAPE00009,46.1767,11.122644,2912
SHAPE00009,46.17614,11.122501,2913
SHAPE00009,46.175415,11.122398,2914
SHAPE00009,46.17532,11.122378,2915
SHAPE00009,46.175274,11.122364,2916
SHAPE00009,46.175232,11.122339,2917
SHAPE00009,46.17514,11.122282,2918
SHAPE00009,46.1751,11.122252,2919
SHAPE00009,46.175045,11.12222,2920
SHAPE00009,46.174946,11.122082,2921
SHAPE00009,46.17494,11.122055,2922
SHAPE00009,46.174927,11.122031,2923
SHAPE00009,46.17491,11.122013,2924
SHAPE00009,46.174892,11.122003,2925
SHAPE00009,46.174873,11.121999,2926
SHAPE00009,46.174747,11.121862,2927
SHAPE00009,46.1747,11.121758,2928
SHAPE00009,46.17455,11.121433,2929
SHAPE00009,46.174324,11.121012,2930
SHAPE00009,46.174103,11.120765,2931
SHAPE00009,46.173862,11.12063,2932
SHAPE00009,46.17316,11.120359,2933
SHAPE00009,46.172756,11.120057,2934
SHAPE00009,46.171745,11.119262,2935
SHAPE00009,46.170593,11.1182,2936
SHAPE00009,46.170055,11.117703,2937
SHAPE00009,46.16979,11.117432,2938
SHAPE00009,46.169712,11.117352,2939
SHAPE00009,46.169113,11.116735,2940
SHAPE00009,46.16898,11.11657,2941
SHAPE00009,46.168274,11.115726,2942
SHAPE00009,46.168053,11.115387,2943
SHAPE00009,46.16781,11.115011,2944
SHAPE00009,46.167477,11.114499,2945
SHAPE00009,46.167072,11.113875,2946
SHAPE00009,46.166958,11.113694,2947
SHAPE00009,46.166817,11.113463,2948
SHAPE00009,46.166733,11.113315,2949
SHAPE00009,46.166622,11.113184,2950
SHAPE00009,46.166378,11.11298,2951
SHAPE00009,46.166206,11.112845,2952
SHAPE00009,46.164825,11.112078,2953
SHAPE00009,46.164555,11.111929,2954
SHAPE00009,46.164215,11.111723,2955
SHAPE00009,46.163876,11.111474,2956
SHAPE00009,46.16329,11.110883,2957
SHAPE00009,46.162697,11.110243,2958
SHAPE00009,46.162426,11.109957,2959
SHAPE00009,46.16199,11.109498,2960
SHAPE00009,46.159386,11.106992,2961
SHAPE00009,46.155933,11.103805,2962
SHAPE00009,46.15521,11.103121,2963
SHAPE00009,46.154915,11.102847,2964
SHAPE00009,46.154594,11.102597,2965
SHAPE00009,46.15421,11.102348,2966
SHAPE00009,46.152725,11.101576,2967
SHAPE00009,46.15224,11.101323,2968
SHAPE00009,46.15183,11.101151,2969
SHAPE00009,46.15151,11.101053,2970
SHAPE00009,46.15111,11.100895,2971
SHAPE00009,46.15077,11.100842,2972
SHAPE00009,46.150776,11.100783,2973
SHAPE00009,46.15077,11.100724,2974
SHAPE00009,46.15075,11.10067,2975
SHAPE00009,46.150723,11.100624,2976
SHAPE00009,46.15069,11.100593,2977
SHAPE00009,46.150646,11.100576,2978
SHAPE00009,46.150604,11.100578,2979
SHAPE00009,46.150562,11.100598,2980
SHAPE00009,46.150528,11.100635,2981
SHAPE00009,46.150505,11.100683,2982
SHAPE00009,46.15031,11.100493,2983
SHAPE00009,46.150078,11.10035,2984
SHAPE00009,46.15004,11.100327,2985
SHAPE00009,46.14971,11.100216,2986
SHAPE00009,46.148376,11.099767,2987
SHAPE00009,46.147697,11.099626,2988
SHAPE00009,46.14751,11.099608,2989
SHAPE00009,46.147484,11.099606,2990
SHAPE00009,46.14715,11.099574,2991
SHAPE00009,46.14659,11.099601,2992
SHAPE00009,46.145557,11.099642,2993
SHAPE00009,46.145058,11.09969,2994
SHAPE00009,46.144817,11.099658,2995
SHAPE00009,46.144684,11.099569,2996
SHAPE00009,46.14459,11.099435,2997
SHAPE00009,46.14456,11.099348,2998
SHAPE00009,46.144516,11.099269,2999
SHAPE00009,46.14446,11.099211,3000
SHAPE00009,46.144386,11.099181,3001
SHAPE00009,46.144325,11.099181,3002
SHAPE00009,46.144238,11.099223,3003
SHAPE00009,46.14415,11.099349,3004
SHAPE00009,46.144123,11.099457,3005
SHAPE00009,46.14412,11.099547,3006
SHAPE00009,46.144135,11.09965,3007
SHAPE00009,46.144115,11.099855,3008
SHAPE00009,46.14407,11.100071,3009
SHAPE00009,46.143925,11.100261,3010
SHAPE00009,46.143875,11.100329,3011
SHAPE00009,46.14369,11.10059,3012
SHAPE00009,46.143513,11.100915,3013
SHAPE00009,46.143394,11.101161,3014
SHAPE00009,46.143284,11.101423,3015
SHAPE00009,46.14281,11.102581,3016
SHAPE00009,46.14261,11.103076,3017
SHAPE00009,46.14239,11.103585,3018
SHAPE00009,46.142258,11.10397,3019
SHAPE00009,46.142185,11.10411,3020
SHAPE00009,46.142136,11.104189,3021
SHAPE00009,46.142082,11.104284,3022
SHAPE00009,46.14206,11.104304,3023
SHAPE00009,46.142036,11.104328,3024
SHAPE00009,46.142006,11.104366,3025
SHAPE00009,46.141968,11.104403,3026
SHAPE00009,46.14195,11.104422,3027
SHAPE00009,46.14192,11.10444,3028
SHAPE00009,46.14189,11.104452,3029
SHAPE00009,46.141853,11.104466,3030
SHAPE00009,46.14182,11.104478,3031
SHAPE00009,46.14179,11.104499,3032
SHAPE00009,46.141766,11.104531,3033
SHAPE00009,46.141754,11.104567,3034
SHAPE00009,46.141754,11.104598,3035
SHAPE00009,46.141758,11.104658,3036
SHAPE00009,46.14177,11.104697,3037
SHAPE00009,46.141785,11.104731,3038
SHAPE00009,46.141804,11.10476,3039
SHAPE00009,46.14181,11.104856,3040
SHAPE00009,46.14181,11.104939,3041
SHAPE00009,46.1418,11.10507,3042
SHAPE00009,46.141575,11.105628,3043
SHAPE00009,46.14136,11.106147,3044
SHAPE00009,46.14125,11.106438,3045
SHAPE00009,46.141064,11.106894,3046
SHAPE00009,46.141026,11.106977,3047
SHAPE00009,46.140987,11.107063,3048
SHAPE00009,46.140953,11.10714,3049
SHAPE00009,46.140884,11.107278,3050
SHAPE00009,46.140812,11.107411,3051
SHAPE00009,46.1407,11.107591,3052
SHAPE00009,46.140575,11.107749,3053
SHAPE00009,46.140312,11.108015,3054
SHAPE00009,46.139973,11.108248,3055
SHAPE00009,46.13982,11.108335,3056
SHAPE00009,46.1396,11.108462,3057
SHAPE00009,46.139248,11.108622,3058
SHAPE00009,46.138905,11.108781,3059
SHAPE00009,46.138786,11.108837,3060
SHAPE00009,46.138702,11.108876,3061
SHAPE00009,46.138348,11.109036,3062
SHAPE00009,46.1383,11.109058,3063
SHAPE00009,46.138256,11.109079,3064
SHAPE00009,46.138123,11.109044,3065
SHAPE00009,46.138042,11.108987,3066
SHAPE00009,46.138016,11.108955,3067
SHAPE00009,46.137985,11.108937,3068
SHAPE00009,46.13795,11.108934,3069
SHAPE00009,46.137917,11.108948,3070
SHAPE00009,46.13789,11.108975,3071
SHAPE00009,46.13787,11.109015,3072
SHAPE00009,46.137863,11.109057,3073
SHAPE00009,46.13786,11.109101,3074
SHAPE00009,46.13787,11.109141,3075
SHAPE00009,46.13781,11.10923,3076
SHAPE00009,46.137737,11.109324,3077
SHAPE00009,46.137634,11.109385,3078
SHAPE00009,46.13708,11.10966,3079
SHAPE00009,46.13708,11.10966,3080
SHAPE00009,46.13693,11.109735,3081
SHAPE00009,46.13599,11.110202,3082
SHAPE00009,46.135914,11.110237,3083
SHAPE00009,46.135853,11.110266,3084
SHAPE00009,46.134876,11.11075,3085
SHAPE00009,46.134823,11.110775,3086
SHAPE00009,46.134792,11.110787,3087
SHAPE00009,46.13434,11.110912,3088
SHAPE00009,46.134247,11.110938,3089
SHAPE00009,46.13416,11.110944,3090
SHAPE00009,46.134,11.110954,3091
SHAPE00009,46.133717,11.110973,3092
SHAPE00009,46.13305,11.110945,3093
SHAPE00009,46.132824,11.110935,3094
SHAPE00009,46.132248,11.110717,3095
SHAPE00009,46.131355,11.110378,3096
SHAPE00009,46.130882,11.110199,3097
SHAPE00009,46.128967,11.109471,3098
SHAPE00009,46.126717,11.108059,3099
SHAPE00009,46.126045,11.107722,3100
SHAPE00009,46.125763,11.107602,3101
SHAPE00009,46.12566,11.107566,3102
SHAPE00009,46.12267,11.106641,3103
SHAPE00009,46.1211,11.106124,3104
SHAPE00009,46.120304,11.105928,3105
SHAPE00009,46.119946,11.105902,3106
SHAPE00009,46.119568,11.105924,3107
SHAPE00009,46.11913,11.105963,3108
SHAPE00009,46.1187,11.10601,3109
SHAPE00009,46.11857,11.106024,3110
SHAPE00009,46.118458,11.10604,3111
SHAPE00009,46.118202,11.106066,3112
SHAPE00009,46.116627,11.106248,3113
SHAPE00009,46.116524,11.106257,3114
SHAPE00009,46.116447,11.106265,3115
SHAPE00009,46.116314,11.106278,3116
SHAPE00009,46.116264,11.106282,3117
SHAPE00009,46.115597,11.106347,3118
SHAPE00009,46.114822,11.106446,3119
SHAPE00009,46.11454,11.10654,3120
SHAPE00009,46.114468,11.106534,3121
SHAPE00009,46.11438,11.10651,3122
SHAPE00009,46.114326,11.106434,3123
SHAPE00009,46.11425,11.106366,3124
SHAPE00009,46.11419,11.106342,3125
SHAPE00009,46.114124,11.106334,3126
SHAPE00009,46.11404,11.106338,3127
SHAPE00009,46.11396,11.106353,3128
SHAPE00009,46.11389,11.106372,3129
SHAPE00009,46.113827,11.106409,3130
SHAPE00009,46.113773,11.106477,3131
SHAPE00009,46.113724,11.106563,3132
SHAPE00009,46.1137,11.106633,3133
SHAPE00009,46.11369,11.106708,3134
SHAPE00009,46.113644,11.106773,3135
SHAPE00009,46.113583,11.106839,3136
SHAPE00009,46.113117,11.107004,3137
SHAPE00009,46.112526,11.107201,3138
SHAPE00009,46.112125,11.10734,3139
SHAPE00009,46.111725,11.10748,3140
SHAPE00009,46.110424,11.107915,3141
SHAPE00009,46.108387,11.108619,3142
SHAPE00009,46.108387,11.108619,3143
SHAPE00009,46.105457,11.109632,3144
SHAPE00009,46.105343,11.109639,3145
SHAPE00009,46.10527,11.10961,3146
SHAPE00009,46.105213,11.109562,3147
SHAPE00009,46.105186,11.109464,3148
SHAPE00009,46.105194,11.109248,3149
SHAPE00009,46.105083,11.109473,3150
SHAPE00009,46.104984,11.109636,3151
SHAPE00009,46.104813,11.109787,3152
SHAPE00009,46.104618,11.10992,3153
SHAPE00009,46.104427,11.109978,3154
SHAPE00009,46.104156,11.110071,3155
SHAPE00009,46.10321,11.110394,3156
SHAPE00009,46.10315,11.110417,3157
SHAPE00009,46.103065,11.110449,3158
SHAPE00009,46.10268,11.110578,3159
SHAPE00009,46.10268,11.110578,3160
SHAPE00009,46.102295,11.110707,3161
SHAPE00009,46.101624,11.110929,3162
SHAPE00009,46.10103,11.111122,3163
SHAPE00009,46.100807,11.111197,3164
SHAPE00009,46.100723,11.111226,3165
SHAPE00009,46.100086,11.111444,3166
SHAPE00009,46.099426,11.11167,3167
SHAPE00009,46.099365,11.111691,3168
SHAPE00009,46.098648,11.111935,3169
SHAPE00009,46.098576,11.111955,3170
SHAPE00009,46.098347,11.112037,3171
SHAPE00009,46.098152,11.112102,3172
SHAPE00009,46.09769,11.112184,3173
SHAPE00009,46.09755,11.112174,3174
SHAPE00009,46.097385,11.112114,3175
SHAPE00009,46.097244,11.112003,3176
SHAPE00009,46.097122,11.111895,3177
SHAPE00009,46.09694,11.111722,3178
SHAPE00009,46.096745,11.111482,3179
SHAPE00009,46.0965,11.111318,3180
SHAPE00009,46.09625,11.111251,3181
SHAPE00009,46.09599,11.111256,3182
SHAPE00009,46.095795,11.111313,3183
SHAPE00009,46.095715,11.111514,3184
SHAPE00009,46.09562,11.111588,3185
SHAPE00009,46.095493,11.111775,3186
SHAPE00009,46.095432,11.111888,3187
SHAPE00009,46.095325,11.112167,3188
SHAPE00009,46.095222,11.112622,3189
SHAPE00009,46.095123,11.112966,3190
SHAPE00009,46.094917,11.113306,3191
SHAPE00009,46.0947,11.113475,3192
SHAPE00009,46.094402,11.113715,3193
SHAPE00009,46.094387,11.113724,3194
SHAPE00009,46.09374,11.114085,3195
SHAPE00009,46.09306,11.114463,3196
SHAPE00009,46.09301,11.114488,3197
SHAPE00009,46.09295,11.114509,3198
SHAPE00009,46.092922,11.114492,3199
SHAPE00009,46.092896,11.114484,3200
SHAPE00009,46.092846,11.11447,3201
SHAPE00009,46.092773,11.114492,3202
SHAPE00009,46.09272,11.114517,3203
SHAPE00009,46.092674,11.114537,3204
SHAPE00009,46.092648,11.114549,3205
SHAPE00009,46.092587,11.114592,3206
SHAPE00009,46.092514,11.114664,3207
SHAPE00009,46.092464,11.114757,3208
SHAPE00009,46.092438,11.114828,3209
SHAPE00009,46.092365,11.114885,3210
SHAPE00009,46.09223,11.114962,3211
SHAPE00009,46.091927,11.115133,3212
SHAPE00009,46.091877,11.115163,3213
SHAPE00009,46.091816,11.115198,3214
SHAPE00009,46.09145,11.11541,3215
SHAPE00009,46.09145,11.11541,3216
SHAPE00009,46.091236,11.115533,3217
SHAPE00009,46.091057,11.115637,3218
SHAPE00009,46.090607,11.115906,3219
SHAPE00009,46.089905,11.116313,3220
SHAPE00009,46.089825,11.11636,3221
SHAPE00009,46.088703,11.11701,3222
SHAPE00009,46.0883,11.117244,3223
SHAPE00009,46.08821,11.117289,3224
SHAPE00009,46.08802,11.117397,3225
SHAPE00009,46.087135,11.117899,3226
SHAPE00009,46.086246,11.118404,3227
SHAPE00009,46.086014,11.118535,3228
SHAPE00009,46.085903,11.118563,3229
SHAPE00009,46.085823,11.118551,3230
SHAPE00009,46.08569,11.118513,3231
SHAPE00009,46.085617,11.118469,3232
SHAPE00009,46.08556,11.118459,3233
SHAPE00009,46.0855,11.118467,3234
SHAPE00009,46.085445,11.118496,3235
SHAPE00009,46.085396,11.118544,3236
SHAPE00009,46.085354,11.118606,3237
SHAPE00009,46.08533,11.118658,3238
SHAPE00009,46.085316,11.118715,3239
SHAPE00009,46.085278,11.118832,3240
SHAPE00009,46.085224,11.118931,3241
SHAPE00009,46.085155,11.119031,3242
SHAPE00009,46.085056,11.119098,3243
SHAPE00009,46.08502,11.119121,3244
SHAPE00009,46.084946,11.119163,3245
SHAPE00009,46.084507,11.119416,3246
SHAPE00009,46.084343,11.119511,3247
SHAPE00009,46.084324,11.119521,3248
SHAPE00009,46.084084,11.11966,3249
SHAPE00009,46.08401,11.119703,3250
SHAPE00009,46.08393,11.119751,3251
SHAPE00009,46.083603,11.120057,3252
SHAPE00009,46.083454,11.120136,3253
SHAPE00009,46.08342,11.120158,3254
SHAPE00009,46.083153,11.120309,3255
SHAPE00009,46.083107,11.120335,3256
SHAPE00009,46.08302,11.120384,3257
SHAPE00009,46.082905,11.120446,3258
SHAPE00009,46.082844,11.120481,3259
SHAPE00009,46.082493,11.120674,3260
SHAPE00009,46.082428,11.120715,3261
SHAPE00009,46.08162,11.12117,3262
SHAPE00009,46.081554,11.121204,3263
SHAPE00009,46.08106,11.121489,3264
SHAPE00009,46.080845,11.12161,3265
SHAPE00009,46.080444,11.121839,3266
SHAPE00009,46.080265,11.121942,3267
SHAPE00009,46.08016,11.122001,3268
SHAPE00009,46.080116,11.122025,3269
SHAPE00009,46.079838,11.122181,3270
SHAPE00009,46.079746,11.122234,3271
SHAPE00009,46.079403,11.122412,3272
SHAPE00009,46.079197,11.122529,3273
SHAPE00009,46.07917,11.122545,3274
SHAPE00009,46.07877,11.122774,3275
SHAPE00009,46.078613,11.122864,3276
SHAPE00009,46.078533,11.122909,3277
SHAPE00009,46.078423,11.122972,3278
SHAPE00009,46.078102,11.12315,3279
SHAPE00009,46.07764,11.123407,3280
SHAPE00009,46.077263,11.123611,3281
SHAPE00009,46.077217,11.123587,3282
SHAPE00009,46.077114,11.123534,3283
SHAPE00009,46.07708,11.123509,3284
SHAPE00009,46.07683,11.123345,3285
SHAPE00009,46.0765,11.123117,3286
SHAPE00009,46.076447,11.123086,3287
SHAPE00009,46.076145,11.122907,3288
SHAPE00009,46.076023,11.122827,3289
SHAPE00009,46.075813,11.122672,3290
SHAPE00009,46.07578,11.122644,3291
SHAPE00009,46.075745,11.12262,3292
SHAPE00009,46.075577,11.122502,3293
SHAPE00009,46.075554,11.122487,3294
SHAPE00009,46.075127,11.122206,3295
SHAPE00009,46.075092,11.122183,3296
SHAPE00009,46.075066,11.122166,3297
SHAPE00009,46.0748,11.121985,3298
SHAPE00009,46.074673,11.121905,3299
SHAPE00009,46.074604,11.121856,3300
SHAPE00009,46.07395,11.12143,3301
SHAPE00009,46.073627,11.121198,3302
SHAPE00009,46.073563,11.121148,3303
SHAPE00009,46.073547,11.121132,3304
SHAPE00009,46.073524,11.121099,3305
SHAPE00009,46.073513,11.121058,3306
SHAPE00009,46.0735,11.12097,3307
SHAPE00009,46.073498,11.120897,3308
SHAPE00009,46.073494,11.120835,3309
SHAPE00009,46.073475,11.12076,3310
SHAPE00009,46.073444,11.120714,3311
SHAPE00009,46.073395,11.120672,3312
SHAPE00009,46.072792,11.120269,3313
SHAPE00009,46.07276,11.120244,3314
SHAPE00009,46.07269,11.120191,3315
SHAPE00009,46.072582,11.120125,3316
SHAPE00009,46.072582,11.120125,3317
SHAPE00009,46.072475,11.120068,3318
SHAPE00009,46.07237,11.120052,3319
SHAPE00009,46.072235,11.120033,3320
SHAPE00009,46.07195,11.119844,3321
SHAPE00009,46.071877,11.119789,3322
SHAPE00009,46.071507,11.119497,3323
SHAPE00009,46.071457,11.119494,3324
SHAPE00009,46.07112,11.119544,3325
SHAPE00009,46.07101,11.119562,3326
SHAPE00009,46.07065,11.119629,3327
SHAPE00009,46.070553,11.119548,3328
SHAPE00009,46.070503,11.119469,3329
SHAPE00009,46.070457,11.119332,3330
SHAPE00009,46.070248,11.118614,3331
SHAPE00010,46.129906,11.243947,1
SHAPE00010,46.1298,11.243747,2
SHAPE00010,46.129784,11.243611,3
SHAPE00010,46.129772,11.243463,4
SHAPE00010,46.12977,11.243236,5
SHAPE00010,46.12979,11.243032,6
SHAPE00010,46.129868,11.242776,7
SHAPE00010,46.13004,11.242462,8
SHAPE00010,46.130276,11.242054,9
SHAPE00010,46.130333,11.241867,10
SHAPE00010,46.13036,11.241657,11
SHAPE00010,46.130367,11.241449,12
SHAPE00010,46.130344,11.241141,13
SHAPE00010,46.130287,11.240842,14
SHAPE00010,46.13016,11.240509,15
SHAPE00010,46.130123,11.24045,16
SHAPE00010,46.129875,11.240085,17
SHAPE00010,46.12936,11.239327,18
SHAPE00010,46.129055,11.238833,19
SHAPE00010,46.12893,11.238482,20
SHAPE00010,46.12889,11.238312,21
SHAPE00010,46.1287,11.237365,22
SHAPE00010,46.128677,11.237247,23
SHAPE00010,46.128677,11.237247,24
SHAPE00010,46.12856,11.236649,25
SHAPE00010,46.12854,11.236562,26
SHAPE00010,46.12839,11.236209,27
SHAPE00010,46.127354,11.23467,28
SHAPE00010,46.127167,11.23417,29
SHAPE00010,46.127117,11.233982,30
SHAPE00010,46.127087,11.233857,31
SHAPE00010,46.127087,11.233857,32
SHAPE00010,46.126995,11.233476,33
SHAPE00010,46.12691,11.233168,34
SHAPE00010,46.126823,11.232919,35
SHAPE00010,46.126522,11.232304,36
SHAPE00010,46.126392,11.232039,37
SHAPE00010,46.126217,11.231708,38
SHAPE00010,46.125973,11.231347,39
SHAPE00010,46.12566,11.231045,40
SHAPE00010,46.125298,11.230761,41
SHAPE00010,46.124958,11.230401,42
SHAPE00010,46.124744,11.229948,43
SHAPE00010,46.12462,11.229207,44
SHAPE00010,46.12462,11.228302,45
SHAPE00010,46.124603,11.228096,46
SHAPE00010,46.124542,11.227877,47
SHAPE00010,46.124363,11.227576,48
SHAPE00010,46.12413,11.227428,49
SHAPE00010,46.123737,11.227332,50
SHAPE00010,46.12347,11.227126,51
SHAPE00010,46.12322,11.226857,52
SHAPE00010,46.122948,11.226548,53
SHAPE00010,46.122673,11.226349,54
SHAPE00010,46.122395,11.226201,55
SHAPE00010,46.122055,11.226153,56
SHAPE00010,46.12103,11.226279,57
SHAPE00010,46.120827,11.226214,58
SHAPE00010,46.12067,11.22611,59
SHAPE00010,46.118927,11.224398,60
SHAPE00010,46.118492,11.223902,61
SHAPE00010,46.118046,11.223527,62
SHAPE00010,46.11744,11.223286,63
SHAPE00010,46.117188,11.2231,64
SHAPE00010,46.11705,11.222939,65
SHAPE00010,46.116608,11.222361,66
SHAPE00010,46.116608,11.222361,67
SHAPE00010,46.11628,11.221934,68
SHAPE00010,46.11595,11.221785,69
SHAPE00010,46.115078,11.221003,70
SHAPE00010,46.1148,11.220895,71
SHAPE00010,46.114357,11.220793,72
SHAPE00010,46.11382,11.220421,73
SHAPE00010,46.11262,11.219001,74
SHAPE00010,46.112167,11.218428,75
SHAPE00010,46.111847,11.217916,76
SHAPE00010,46.111248,11.217573,77
SHAPE00010,46.111034,11.21744,78
SHAPE00010,46.110386,11.216231,79
SHAPE00010,46.110104,11.215879,80
SHAPE00010,46.109272,11.215476,81
SHAPE00010,46.10903,11.215103,82
SHAPE00010,46.108772,11.214723,83
SHAPE00010,46.10864,11.214499,84
SHAPE00010,46.108467,11.214294,85
SHAPE00010,46.108162,11.214077,86
SHAPE00010,46.10769,11.213851,87
SHAPE00010,46.107197,11.213765,88
SHAPE00010,46.106724,11.213707,89
SHAPE00010,46.10631,11.21364,90
SHAPE00010,46.106182,11.213552,91
SHAPE00010,46.106144,11.213404,92
SHAPE00010,46.106167,11.213302,93
SHAPE00010,46.106247,11.213242,94
SHAPE00010,46.10634,11.213251,95
SHAPE00010,46.106453,11.213339,96
SHAPE00010,46.106697,11.213475,97
SHAPE00010,46.106823,11.213492,98
SHAPE00010,46.108227,11.213346,99
SHAPE00010,46.10876,11.21329,100
SHAPE00010,46.108913,11.213274,101
SHAPE00010,46.109077,11.213325,102
SHAPE00010,46.10929,11.213466,103
SHAPE00010,46.1095,11.213712,104
SHAPE00010,46.109936,11.214668,105
SHAPE00010,46.10998,11.214767,106
SHAPE00010,46.110054,11.21486,107
SHAPE00010,46.110126,11.214881,108
SHAPE00010,46.110188,11.214862,109
SHAPE00010,46.11025,11.214779,110
SHAPE00010,46.110268,11.214674,111
SHAPE00010,46.110245,11.214569,112
SHAPE00010,46.10991,11.213724,113
SHAPE00010,46.109497,11.21301,114
SHAPE00010,46.10919,11.212562,115
SHAPE00010,46.10854,11.212266,116
SHAPE00010,46.1077,11.211964,117
SHAPE00010,46.10565,11.211856,118
SHAPE00010,46.10532,11.211777,119
SHAPE00010,46.105038,11.211619,120
SHAPE00010,46.10488,11.211553,121
SHAPE00010,46.10469,11.211488,122
SHAPE00010,46.104645,11.211461,123
SHAPE00010,46.104416,11.211401,124
SHAPE00010,46.10431,11.211371,125
SHAPE00010,46.103924,11.211292,126
SHAPE00010,46.103924,11.211292,127
SHAPE00010,46.103806,11.211268,128
SHAPE00010,46.103775,11.211262,129
SHAPE00010,46.103565,11.211208,130
SHAPE00010,46.103363,11.211205,131
SHAPE00010,46.103172,11.211196,132
SHAPE00010,46.10284,11.211197,133
SHAPE00010,46.1028,11.211205,134
SHAPE00010,46.10278,11.211167,135
SHAPE00010,46.102757,11.211159,136
SHAPE00010,46.102364,11.211164,137
SHAPE00010,46.10234,11.211164,138
SHAPE00010,46.102264,11.211232,139
SHAPE00010,46.10219,11.211374,140
SHAPE00010,46.102097,11.211576,141
SHAPE00010,46.102047,11.211648,142
SHAPE00010,46.102024,11.211688,143
SHAPE00010,46.101967,11.211765,144
SHAPE00010,46.1019,11.211876,145
SHAPE00010,46.10172,11.212084,146
SHAPE00010,46.101543,11.212163,147
SHAPE00010,46.10151,11.212161,148
SHAPE00010,46.100803,11.212117,149
SHAPE00010,46.100574,11.212103,150
SHAPE00010,46.100574,11.212103,151
SHAPE00010,46.10055,11.212102,152
SHAPE00010,46.099686,11.212049,153
SHAPE00010,46.098507,11.212358,154
SHAPE00010,46.097652,11.212872,155
SHAPE00010,46.097137,11.212902,156
SHAPE00010,46.09424,11.213028,157
SHAPE00010,46.093456,11.212807,158
SHAPE00010,46.09242,11.212549,159
SHAPE00010,46.092335,11.212533,160
SHAPE00010,46.09198,11.21242,161
SHAPE00010,46.09163,11.212303,162
SHAPE00010,46.09135,11.212323,163
SHAPE00010,46.09135,11.212323,164
SHAPE00010,46.091274,11.212329,165
SHAPE00010,46.090214,11.212618,166
SHAPE00010,46.089024,11.212762,167
SHAPE00010,46.088604,11.212796,168
SHAPE00010,46.088387,11.212834,169
SHAPE00010,46.088207,11.21293,170
SHAPE00010,46.08781,11.213391,171
SHAPE00010,46.08754,11.213646,172
SHAPE00010,46.08656,11.214301,173
SHAPE00010,46.086433,11.214364,174
SHAPE00010,46.0863,11.214386,175
SHAPE00010,46.086212,11.214355,176
SHAPE00010,46.08612,11.21432,177
SHAPE00010,46.086056,11.214481,178
SHAPE00010,46.085922,11.214312,179
SHAPE00010,46.085922,11.214312,180
SHAPE00010,46.085854,11.214225,181
SHAPE00010,46.08581,11.214116,182
SHAPE00010,46.085796,11.213982,183
SHAPE00010,46.085804,11.213808,184
SHAPE00010,46.08587,11.213603,185
SHAPE00010,46.08587,11.213532,186
SHAPE00010,46.086266,11.211873,187
SHAPE00010,46.086292,11.211662,188
SHAPE00010,46.08626,11.211446,189
SHAPE00010,46.086124,11.211139,190
SHAPE00010,46.086117,11.211122,191
SHAPE00010,46.08587,11.210602,192
SHAPE00010,46.085693,11.210288,193
SHAPE00010,46.085663,11.210255,194
SHAPE00010,46.08559,11.210186,195
SHAPE00010,46.08542,11.210091,196
SHAPE00010,46.08513,11.210133,197
SHAPE00010,46.08486,11.210331,198
SHAPE00010,46.084682,11.210457,199
SHAPE00010,46.084682,11.210457,200
SHAPE00010,46.084633,11.210492,201
SHAPE00010,46.084084,11.210887,202
SHAPE00010,46.083683,11.211173,203
SHAPE00010,46.083393,11.211332,204
SHAPE00010,46.083187,11.211318,205
SHAPE00010,46.083042,11.211249,206
SHAPE00010,46.082886,11.211061,207
SHAPE00010,46.082817,11.210896,208
SHAPE00010,46.08278,11.210692,209
SHAPE00010,46.08278,11.21048,210
SHAPE00010,46.08287,11.20963,211
SHAPE00010,46.082912,11.209406,212
SHAPE00010,46.08302,11.209025,213
SHAPE00010,46.083168,11.208753,214
SHAPE00010,46.083683,11.208195,215
SHAPE00010,46.083946,11.207817,216
SHAPE00010,46.084343,11.206975,217
SHAPE00010,46.084576,11.206576,218
SHAPE00010,46.08491,11.206164,219
SHAPE00010,46.085304,11.205683,220
SHAPE00010,46.085445,11.205549,221
SHAPE00010,46.08561,11.205507,222
SHAPE00010,46.085766,11.205483,223
SHAPE00010,46.08595,11.205555,224
SHAPE00010,46.08618,11.205798,225
SHAPE00010,46.08728,11.207315,226
SHAPE00010,46.08747,11.207573,227
SHAPE00010,46.08756,11.207604,228
SHAPE00010,46.087624,11.207594,229
SHAPE00010,46.087677,11.207543,230
SHAPE00010,46.08771,11.207461,231
SHAPE00010,46.087708,11.207351,232
SHAPE00010,46.08766,11.207209,233
SHAPE00010,46.08732,11.206914,234
SHAPE00010,46.087208,11.20677,235
SHAPE00010,46.087135,11.206558,236
SHAPE00010,46.087154,11.206423,237
SHAPE00010,46.08718,11.206339,238
SHAPE00010,46.087254,11.206279,239
SHAPE00010,46.087288,11.206203,240
SHAPE00010,46.0873,11.206106,241
SHAPE00010,46.087288,11.206037,242
SHAPE00010,46.087254,11.205962,243
SHAPE00010,46.08722,11.205922,244
SHAPE00010,46.087162,11.205896,245
SHAPE00010,46.08711,11.205899,246
SHAPE00010,46.08697,11.205843,247
SHAPE00010,46.08687,11.205739,248
SHAPE00010,46.08677,11.205429,249
SHAPE00010,46.08666,11.204973,250
SHAPE00010,46.08662,11.204617,251
SHAPE00010,46.086597,11.204224,252
SHAPE00010,46.086575,11.203952,253
SHAPE00010,46.086548,11.203776,254
SHAPE00010,46.086514,11.203648,255
SHAPE00010,46.086407,11.203352,256
SHAPE00010,46.086243,11.20313,257
SHAPE00010,46.08607,11.202923,258
SHAPE00010,46.08607,11.202923,259
SHAPE00010,46.085854,11.202661,260
SHAPE00010,46.085384,11.202148,261
SHAPE00010,46.085022,11.201744,262
SHAPE00010,46.084007,11.200548,263
SHAPE00010,46.083504,11.200173,264
SHAPE00010,46.08342,11.200096,265
SHAPE00010,46.08335,11.199993,266
SHAPE00010,46.083363,11.199965,267
SHAPE00010,46.083363,11.199934,268
SHAPE00010,46.08336,11.199903,269
SHAPE00010,46.08335,11.199877,270
SHAPE00010,46.08334,11.199855,271
SHAPE00010,46.08332,11.19984,272
SHAPE00010,46.083305,11.199832,273
SHAPE00010,46.083286,11.19983,274
SHAPE00010,46.08327,11.199835,275
SHAPE00010,46.083252,11.199844,276
SHAPE00010,46.08324,11.199861,277
SHAPE00010,46.08323,11.19988,278
SHAPE00010,46.08322,11.199905,279
SHAPE00010,46.083218,11.199933,280
SHAPE00010,46.083126,11.19992,281
SHAPE00010,46.08294,11.19983,282
SHAPE00010,46.082596,11.199635,283
SHAPE00010,46.082546,11.199604,284
SHAPE00010,46.08239,11.199439,285
SHAPE00010,46.082317,11.199361,286
SHAPE00010,46.08218,11.199128,287
SHAPE00010,46.082123,11.199008,288
SHAPE00010,46.082077,11.198916,289
SHAPE00010,46.081837,11.198424,290
SHAPE00010,46.08174,11.198215,291
SHAPE00010,46.08169,11.198012,292
SHAPE00010,46.081676,11.197817,293
SHAPE00010,46.081707,11.197351,294
SHAPE00010,46.081806,11.196966,295
SHAPE00010,46.081894,11.19637,296
SHAPE00010,46.081955,11.195724,297
SHAPE00010,46.08197,11.195564,298
SHAPE00010,46.082195,11.192871,299
SHAPE00010,46.082275,11.191695,300
SHAPE00010,46.082443,11.190207,301
SHAPE00010,46.08247,11.189905,302
SHAPE00010,46.082485,11.189584,303
SHAPE00010,46.08249,11.189304,304
SHAPE00010,46.08249,11.189064,305
SHAPE00010,46.082485,11.188955,306
SHAPE00010,46.082462,11.18851,307
SHAPE00010,46.08242,11.188087,308
SHAPE00010,46.08239,11.187764,309
SHAPE00010,46.082314,11.187086,310
SHAPE00010,46.08229,11.186514,311
SHAPE00010,46.082317,11.186071,312
SHAPE00010,46.08246,11.185535,313
SHAPE00010,46.082687,11.184918,314
SHAPE00010,46.083023,11.18403,315
SHAPE00010,46.083187,11.183597,316
SHAPE00010,46.083263,11.183387,317
SHAPE00010,46.083374,11.182974,318
SHAPE00010,46.083416,11.182534,319
SHAPE00010,46.083397,11.181993,320
SHAPE00010,46.08328,11.181336,321
SHAPE00010,46.083176,11.180739,322
SHAPE00010,46.083126,11.180036,323
SHAPE00010,46.083107,11.178992,324
SHAPE00010,46.083107,11.178184,325
SHAPE00010,46.08309,11.177702,326
SHAPE00010,46.08307,11.177375,327
SHAPE00010,46.082966,11.176459,328
SHAPE00010,46.081406,11.1631,329
SHAPE00010,46.08131,11.162646,330
SHAPE00010,46.08117,11.162161,331
SHAPE00010,46.081024,11.161762,332
SHAPE00010,46.080822,11.161262,333
SHAPE00010,46.080536,11.160671,334
SHAPE00010,46.080193,11.160018,335
SHAPE00010,46.079926,11.159546,336
SHAPE00010,46.079777,11.159308,337
SHAPE00010,46.07918,11.158525,338
SHAPE00010,46.079018,11.158257,339
SHAPE00010,46.078896,11.157972,340
SHAPE00010,46.07841,11.15668,341
SHAPE00010,46.078022,11.15554,342
SHAPE00010,46.077805,11.154761,343
SHAPE00010,46.07771,11.154423,344
SHAPE00010,46.077652,11.154182,345
SHAPE00010,46.07761,11.153974,346
SHAPE00010,46.0776,11.15378,347
SHAPE00010,46.07761,11.153629,348
SHAPE00010,46.07762,11.153503,349
SHAPE00010,46.07769,11.15321,350
SHAPE00010,46.077713,11.152947,351
SHAPE00010,46.077705,11.15279,352
SHAPE00010,46.077667,11.152608,353
SHAPE00010,46.077606,11.152444,354
SHAPE00010,46.077515,11.152287,355
SHAPE00010,46.077415,11.152181,356
SHAPE00010,46.077274,11.152089,357
SHAPE00010,46.076683,11.151881,358
SHAPE00010,46.07618,11.151572,359
SHAPE00010,46.075752,11.151112,360
SHAPE00010,46.075623,11.15092,361
SHAPE00010,46.075596,11.150845,362
SHAPE00010,46.075554,11.150775,363
SHAPE00010,46.075512,11.150723,364
SHAPE00010,46.075447,11.150681,365
SHAPE00010,46.0754,11.150668,366
SHAPE00010,46.07537,11.150666,367
SHAPE00010,46.07535,11.150668,368
SHAPE00010,46.075207,11.150528,369
SHAPE00010,46.0749,11.150044,370
SHAPE00010,46.074795,11.14994,371
SHAPE00010,46.074673,11.149872,372
SHAPE00010,46.074524,11.149862,373
SHAPE00010,46.074306,11.149939,374
SHAPE00010,46.07396,11.150218,375
SHAPE00010,46.073906,11.150262,376
SHAPE00010,46.073906,11.150262,377
SHAPE00010,46.073856,11.150304,378
SHAPE00010,46.073826,11.15034,379
SHAPE00010,46.073513,11.150623,380
SHAPE00010,46.073452,11.150666,381
SHAPE00010,46.073383,11.150679,382
SHAPE00010,46.073307,11.150666,383
SHAPE00010,46.073227,11.150636,384
SHAPE00010,46.072983,11.150453,385
SHAPE00010,46.072624,11.150158,386
SHAPE00010,46.072544,11.150058,387
SHAPE00010,46.072464,11.149935,388
SHAPE00010,46.072094,11.149261,389
SHAPE00010,46.07164,11.14844,390
SHAPE00010,46.071514,11.148231,391
SHAPE00010,46.071472,11.148108,392
SHAPE00010,46.071445,11.147997,393
SHAPE00010,46.071457,11.147453,394
SHAPE00010,46.07142,11.14687,395
SHAPE00010,46.07132,11.145803,396
SHAPE00010,46.0713,11.14563,397
SHAPE00010,46.071274,11.145498,398
SHAPE00010,46.07121,11.145386,399
SHAPE00010,46.071114,11.145259,400
SHAPE00010,46.070683,11.144699,401
SHAPE00010,46.070644,11.14458,402
SHAPE00010,46.070667,11.144428,403
SHAPE00010,46.07087,11.143708,404
SHAPE00010,46.070923,11.143491,405
SHAPE00010,46.07095,11.14336,406
SHAPE00010,46.07095,11.143231,407
SHAPE00010,46.070915,11.143104,408
SHAPE00010,46.070885,11.142986,409
SHAPE00010,46.07064,11.14249,410
SHAPE00010,46.07043,11.141983,411
SHAPE00010,46.070377,11.141834,412
SHAPE00010,46.07034,11.141683,413
SHAPE00010,46.070328,11.141567,414
SHAPE00010,46.070328,11.141459,415
SHAPE00010,46.07032,11.141326,416
SHAPE00010,46.07029,11.140772,417
SHAPE00010,46.07027,11.140556,418
SHAPE00010,46.070255,11.140423,419
SHAPE00010,46.070232,11.140307,420
SHAPE00010,46.07018,11.140064,421
SHAPE00010,46.07014,11.139934,422
SHAPE00010,46.070107,11.139854,423
SHAPE00010,46.070095,11.139832,424
SHAPE00010,46.070114,11.139801,425
SHAPE00010,46.070126,11.139764,426
SHAPE00010,46.070137,11.139725,427
SHAPE00010,46.070137,11.139684,428
SHAPE00010,46.070133,11.139643,429
SHAPE00010,46.07012,11.139604,430
SHAPE00010,46.070107,11.139568,431
SHAPE00010,46.070087,11.139539,432
SHAPE00010,46.070065,11.139516,433
SHAPE00010,46.070038,11.1395,434
SHAPE00010,46.07001,11.139492,435
SHAPE00010,46.06998,11.139493,436
SHAPE00010,46.069954,11.139502,437
SHAPE00010,46.06994,11.139473,438
SHAPE00010,46.069904,11.1394,439
SHAPE00010,46.06982,11.139293,440
SHAPE00010,46.06958,11.139059,441
SHAPE00010,46.069492,11.138956,442
SHAPE00010,46.06945,11.13889,443
SHAPE00010,46.069412,11.138814,444
SHAPE00010,46.06937,11.138707,445
SHAPE00010,46.069336,11.138596,446
SHAPE00010,46.06931,11.138487,447
SHAPE00010,46.06928,11.138354,448
SHAPE00010,46.06926,11.138222,449
SHAPE00010,46.069252,11.138093,450
SHAPE00010,46.06926,11.137988,451
SHAPE00010,46.069283,11.137895,452
SHAPE00010,46.06933,11.137778,453
SHAPE00010,46.069366,11.137715,454
SHAPE00010,46.069405,11.137668,455
SHAPE00010,46.069504,11.137597,456
SHAPE00010,46.06955,11.137572,457
SHAPE00010,46.06976,11.137497,458
SHAPE00010,46.0699,11.137434,459
SHAPE00010,46.069954,11.137401,460
SHAPE00010,46.07,11.137355,461
SHAPE00010,46.07003,11.137314,462
SHAPE00010,46.070057,11.137268,463
SHAPE00010,46.070072,11.137229,464
SHAPE00010,46.070087,11.137189,465
SHAPE00010,46.0701,11.137126,466
SHAPE00010,46.070107,11.137059,467
SHAPE00010,46.070107,11.136999,468
SHAPE00010,46.070103,11.136944,469
SHAPE00010,46.070095,11.136889,470
SHAPE00010,46.07008,11.136845,471
SHAPE00010,46.070065,11.136802,472
SHAPE00010,46.07005,11.136767,473
SHAPE00010,46.07003,11.136737,474
SHAPE00010,46.07001,11.136709,475
SHAPE00010,46.069996,11.136687,476
SHAPE00010,46.069977,11.136667,477
SHAPE00010,46.069954,11.136648,478
SHAPE00010,46.06993,11.136633,479
SHAPE00010,46.069878,11.136607,480
SHAPE00010,46.069183,11.136453,481
SHAPE00010,46.069187,11.136407,482
SHAPE00010,46.06919,11.136321,483
SHAPE00010,46.06919,11.136321,484
SHAPE00010,46.069187,11.136407,485
SHAPE00010,46.069183,11.136453,486
SHAPE00010,46.069176,11.136451,487
SHAPE00010,46.069115,11.136438,488
SHAPE00010,46.069008,11.136416,489
SHAPE00010,46.068813,11.136375,490
SHAPE00010,46.068665,11.136345,491
SHAPE00010,46.068104,11.136235,492
SHAPE00010,46.06797,11.136216,493
SHAPE00010,46.06775,11.136215,494
SHAPE00010,46.067398,11.136266,495
SHAPE00010,46.066833,11.136331,496
SHAPE00010,46.066658,11.136356,497
SHAPE00010,46.066578,11.136359,498
SHAPE00010,46.066517,11.136337,499
SHAPE00010,46.06641,11.13629,500
SHAPE00010,46.06634,11.136185,501
SHAPE00010,46.066257,11.136037,502
SHAPE00010,46.066124,11.135824,503
SHAPE00010,46.066025,11.135639,504
SHAPE00010,46.065987,11.135551,505
SHAPE00010,46.065956,11.135453,506
SHAPE00010,46.065807,11.134718,507
SHAPE00010,46.065773,11.134454,508
SHAPE00010,46.065777,11.134287,509
SHAPE00010,46.065784,11.134163,510
SHAPE00010,46.06582,11.133886,511
SHAPE00010,46.065853,11.133751,512
SHAPE00010,46.06589,11.133684,513
SHAPE00010,46.065952,11.133623,514
SHAPE00010,46.066193,11.133495,515
SHAPE00010,46.066246,11.133463,516
SHAPE00010,46.066303,11.133401,517
SHAPE00010,46.066364,11.133279,518
SHAPE00010,46.06641,11.133091,519
SHAPE00010,46.066418,11.132989,520
SHAPE00010,46.066418,11.132881,521
SHAPE00010,46.066406,11.132743,522
SHAPE00010,46.066387,11.132429,523
SHAPE00010,46.066387,11.132306,524
SHAPE00010,46.066418,11.132128,525
SHAPE00010,46.066544,11.131834,526
SHAPE00010,46.066605,11.131645,527
SHAPE00010,46.066723,11.131361,528
SHAPE00010,46.06692,11.130895,529
SHAPE00010,46.067055,11.13058,530
SHAPE00010,46.06717,11.130403,531
SHAPE00010,46.06763,11.129753,532
SHAPE00010,46.06769,11.129688,533
SHAPE00010,46.067764,11.12961,534
SHAPE00010,46.06792,11.12946,535
SHAPE00010,46.0682,11.129304,536
SHAPE00010,46.068653,11.129066,537
SHAPE00010,46.06896,11.128897,538
SHAPE00010,46.069275,11.128736,539
SHAPE00010,46.06961,11.128553,540
SHAPE00010,46.06965,11.128522,541
SHAPE00010,46.0697,11.128485,542
SHAPE00010,46.069733,11.128446,543
SHAPE00010,46.069763,11.128394,544
SHAPE00010,46.069786,11.128338,545
SHAPE00010,46.0698,11.128267,546
SHAPE00010,46.069813,11.12818,547
SHAPE00010,46.06982,11.128085,548
SHAPE00010,46.06983,11.127917,549
SHAPE00010,46.069798,11.127899,550
SHAPE00010,46.069527,11.127773,551
SHAPE00010,46.069668,11.127936,552
SHAPE00010,46.069733,11.128078,553
SHAPE00010,46.069744,11.128256,554
SHAPE00010,46.069733,11.128323,555
SHAPE00010,46.069733,11.128323,556
SHAPE00010,46.069717,11.128394,557
SHAPE00010,46.06965,11.128522,558
SHAPE00010,46.0697,11.128485,559
SHAPE00010,46.069733,11.128446,560
SHAPE00010,46.069763,11.128394,561
SHAPE00010,46.069786,11.128338,562
SHAPE00010,46.0698,11.128267,563
SHAPE00010,46.069813,11.12818,564
SHAPE00010,46.06982,11.128085,565
SHAPE00010,46.06983,11.127917,566
SHAPE00010,46.069798,11.127899,567
SHAPE00010,46.069527,11.127773,568
SHAPE00010,46.069164,11.127656,569
SHAPE00010,46.069046,11.1276,570
SHAPE00010,46.06903,11.127593,571
SHAPE00010,46.069057,11.127509,572
SHAPE00010,46.069084,11.127435,573
SHAPE00010,46.06911,11.127371,574
SHAPE00010,46.06917,11.12732,575
SHAPE00010,46.069233,11.127326,576
SHAPE00010,46.06937,11.127388,577
SHAPE00010,46.069424,11.127398,578
SHAPE00010,46.069458,11.127392,579
SHAPE00010,46.069572,11.127302,580
SHAPE00010,46.06963,11.127284,581
SHAPE00010,46.069668,11.127285,582
SHAPE00010,46.069805,11.127316,583
SHAPE00010,46.06992,11.127329,584
SHAPE00010,46.06998,11.127309,585
SHAPE00010,46.070065,11.127234,586
SHAPE00010,46.070248,11.127061,587
SHAPE00010,46.070534,11.126796,588
SHAPE00010,46.07059,11.126752,589
SHAPE00010,46.070904,11.126624,590
SHAPE00010,46.071148,11.126475,591
SHAPE00010,46.071636,11.126153,592
SHAPE00010,46.071804,11.126022,593
SHAPE00010,46.071922,11.125931,594
SHAPE00010,46.071953,11.125902,595
SHAPE00010,46.071983,11.125863,596
SHAPE00010,46.07201,11.125799,597
SHAPE00010,46.072025,11.125746,598
SHAPE00010,46.072044,11.125662,599
SHAPE00010,46.072124,11.1252,600
SHAPE00010,46.07213,11.125175,601
SHAPE00010,46.072132,11.125168,602
SHAPE00010,46.072144,11.12508,603
SHAPE00010,46.07218,11.124915,604
SHAPE00010,46.07223,11.1248,605
SHAPE00010,46.072277,11.12467,606
SHAPE00010,46.072453,11.124124,607
SHAPE00010,46.072502,11.123969,608
SHAPE00010,46.07255,11.123805,609
SHAPE00010,46.072582,11.123718,610
SHAPE00010,46.07274,11.123216,611
SHAPE00010,46.073025,11.122311,612
SHAPE00010,46.07305,11.122234,613
SHAPE00010,46.073074,11.122164,614
SHAPE00010,46.073097,11.122097,615
SHAPE00010,46.073235,11.121681,616
SHAPE00010,46.073257,11.121611,617
SHAPE00010,46.07341,11.121161,618
SHAPE00010,46.073498,11.120897,619
SHAPE00010,46.073494,11.120835,620
SHAPE00010,46.073475,11.12076,621
SHAPE00010,46.073444,11.120714,622
SHAPE00010,46.073395,11.120672,623
SHAPE00010,46.072792,11.120269,624
SHAPE00010,46.07276,11.120244,625
SHAPE00010,46.07269,11.120191,626
SHAPE00010,46.072582,11.120125,627
SHAPE00010,46.072582,11.120125,628
SHAPE00010,46.072475,11.120068,629
SHAPE00010,46.07237,11.120052,630
SHAPE00010,46.072235,11.120033,631
SHAPE00010,46.07195,11.119844,632
SHAPE00010,46.071877,11.119789,633
SHAPE00010,46.071507,11.119497,634
SHAPE00010,46.071457,11.119494,635
SHAPE00010,46.07112,11.119544,636
SHAPE00010,46.07101,11.119562,637
SHAPE00010,46.07065,11.119629,638
SHAPE00010,46.070553,11.119548,639
SHAPE00010,46.070503,11.119469,640
SHAPE00010,46.070457,11.119332,641
SHAPE00010,46.070248,11.118614,642
SHAPE00011,46.194973,11.943377,1
SHAPE00011,46.194946,11.943299,2
SHAPE00011,46.194878,11.94313,3
SHAPE00011,46.19484,11.942961,4
SHAPE00011,46.19481,11.942871,5
SHAPE00011,46.194805,11.942816,6
SHAPE00011,46.194817,11.942767,7
SHAPE00011,46.19485,11.942721,8
SHAPE00011,46.19492,11.942646,9
SHAPE00011,46.195004,11.942576,10
SHAPE00011,46.195045,11.942532,11
SHAPE00011,46.19506,11.942401,12
SHAPE00011,46.195126,11.942193,13
SHAPE00011,46.19518,11.942012,14
SHAPE00011,46.195263,11.941694,15
SHAPE00011,46.19531,11.941522,16
SHAPE00011,46.195667,11.940357,17
SHAPE00011,46.195873,11.939533,18
SHAPE00011,46.195988,11.939173,19
SHAPE00011,46.196064,11.938935,20
SHAPE00011,46.1964,11.938077,21
SHAPE00011,46.196457,11.937901,22
SHAPE00011,46.196495,11.937693,23
SHAPE00011,46.19654,11.937263,24
SHAPE00011,46.19656,11.937161,25
SHAPE00011,46.196598,11.937073,26
SHAPE00011,46.196693,11.936931,27
SHAPE00011,46.196728,11.936849,28
SHAPE00011,46.196743,11.936758,29
SHAPE00011,46.19674,11.936658,30
SHAPE00011,46.196594,11.935798,31
SHAPE00011,46.196594,11.935687,32
SHAPE00011,46.19661,11.935578,33
SHAPE00011,46.19667,11.935385,34
SHAPE00011,46.196686,11.935286,35
SHAPE00011,46.196686,11.935184,36
SHAPE00011,46.196648,11.934978,37
SHAPE00011,46.19664,11.934873,38
SHAPE00011,46.196648,11.934767,39
SHAPE00011,46.196674,11.934664,40
SHAPE00011,46.19671,11.934567,41
SHAPE00011,46.19675,11.934482,42
SHAPE00011,46.19681,11.934407,43
SHAPE00011,46.19688,11.934349,44
SHAPE00011,46.19696,11.934312,45
SHAPE00011,46.197624,11.93411,46
SHAPE00011,46.1977,11.934094,47
SHAPE00011,46.19779,11.934082,48
SHAPE00011,46.197865,11.934031,49
SHAPE00011,46.1979,11.933992,50
SHAPE00011,46.19792,11.933907,51
SHAPE00011,46.19792,11.933723,52
SHAPE00011,46.197742,11.93264,53
SHAPE00011,46.197735,11.932558,54
SHAPE00011,46.19774,11.932487,55
SHAPE00011,46.19775,11.932401,56
SHAPE00011,46.1978,11.932332,57
SHAPE00011,46.197914,11.932256,58
SHAPE00011,46.198017,11.932229,59
SHAPE00011,46.198105,11.932222,60
SHAPE00011,46.198185,11.932271,61
SHAPE00011,46.19836,11.932445,62
SHAPE00011,46.19845,11.932557,63
SHAPE00011,46.19848,11.9326,64
SHAPE00011,46.19852,11.932611,65
SHAPE00011,46.19858,11.932552,66
SHAPE00011,46.1986,11.932472,67
SHAPE00011,46.19864,11.932345,68
SHAPE00011,46.198654,11.932101,69
SHAPE00011,46.198696,11.931955,70
SHAPE00011,46.198734,11.931907,71
SHAPE00011,46.198803,11.931856,72
SHAPE00011,46.198868,11.931833,73
SHAPE00011,46.19907,11.931797,74
SHAPE00011,46.19912,11.931736,75
SHAPE00011,46.199146,11.931664,76
SHAPE00011,46.199146,11.931571,77
SHAPE00011,46.19912,11.931478,78
SHAPE00011,46.199078,11.931381,79
SHAPE00011,46.199047,11.931303,80
SHAPE00011,46.198994,11.931142,81
SHAPE00011,46.198975,11.930971,82
SHAPE00011,46.198994,11.930837,83
SHAPE00011,46.19903,11.9307,84
SHAPE00011,46.199112,11.93059,85
SHAPE00011,46.199215,11.930539,86
SHAPE00011,46.199284,11.9305,87
SHAPE00011,46.19936,11.930467,88
SHAPE00011,46.199448,11.930448,89
SHAPE00011,46.199543,11.930465,90
SHAPE00011,46.19963,11.93051,91
SHAPE00011,46.200123,11.930817,92
SHAPE00011,46.200195,11.930851,93
SHAPE00011,46.200268,11.93086,94
SHAPE00011,46.200333,11.930831,95
SHAPE00011,46.200382,11.930765,96
SHAPE00011,46.200417,11.930672,97
SHAPE00011,46.200424,11.930566,98
SHAPE00011,46.200405,11.930452,99
SHAPE00011,46.200344,11.930229,100
SHAPE00011,46.200325,11.930116,101
SHAPE00011,46.20033,11.929999,102
SHAPE00011,46.200356,11.92989,103
SHAPE00011,46.200405,11.929799,104
SHAPE00011,46.200474,11.929739,105
SHAPE00011,46.200554,11.929714,106
SHAPE00011,46.200638,11.929722,107
SHAPE00011,46.200787,11.929798,108
SHAPE00011,46.20086,11.929814,109
SHAPE00011,46.200928,11.929805,110
SHAPE00011,46.200996,11.929764,111
SHAPE00011,46.20105,11.929693,112
SHAPE00011,46.201096,11.9296,113
SHAPE00011,46.20112,11.929487,114
SHAPE00011,46.201126,11.929367,115
SHAPE00011,46.20112,11.929241,116
SHAPE00011,46.201084,11.928981,117
SHAPE00011,46.201073,11.928844,118
SHAPE00011,46.20106,11.928717,119
SHAPE00011,46.20106,11.928456,120
SHAPE00011,46.201088,11.928343,121
SHAPE00011,46.201176,11.928219,122
SHAPE00011,46.201237,11.928185,123
SHAPE00011,46.20132,11.928163,124
SHAPE00011,46.201405,11.92813,125
SHAPE00011,46.20226,11.927901,126
SHAPE00011,46.20237,11.927867,127
SHAPE00011,46.202457,11.927862,128
SHAPE00011,46.202515,11.92788,129
SHAPE00011,46.202564,11.927922,130
SHAPE00011,46.202652,11.928102,131
SHAPE00011,46.20275,11.928296,132
SHAPE00011,46.202797,11.928347,133
SHAPE00011,46.202843,11.928361,134
SHAPE00011,46.202892,11.92834,135
SHAPE00011,46.202965,11.928272,136
SHAPE00011,46.203087,11.928086,137
SHAPE00011,46.203144,11.928064,138
SHAPE00011,46.203205,11.928073,139
SHAPE00011,46.20326,11.928082,140
SHAPE00011,46.2033,11.92813,141
SHAPE00011,46.20333,11.928227,142
SHAPE00011,46.20335,11.928385,143
SHAPE00011,46.203342,11.928532,144
SHAPE00011,46.20334,11.928695,145
SHAPE00011,46.203327,11.928859,146
SHAPE00011,46.203293,11.929017,147
SHAPE00011,46.20326,11.929148,148
SHAPE00011,46.203205,11.929294,149
SHAPE00011,46.203148,11.929393,150
SHAPE00011,46.203083,11.929467,151
SHAPE00011,46.203056,11.929491,152
SHAPE00011,46.20298,11.929563,153
SHAPE00011,46.20271,11.929688,154
SHAPE00011,46.202663,11.92973,155
SHAPE00011,46.202644,11.929828,156
SHAPE00011,46.202637,11.929955,157
SHAPE00011,46.20264,11.930044,158
SHAPE00011,46.20268,11.93012,159
SHAPE00011,46.20273,11.930154,160
SHAPE00011,46.202793,11.930152,161
SHAPE00011,46.20323,11.930119,162
SHAPE00011,46.203518,11.930114,163
SHAPE00011,46.203518,11.930114,164
SHAPE00011,46.20381,11.930109,165
SHAPE00011,46.20392,11.930137,166
SHAPE00011,46.20396,11.930148,167
SHAPE00011,46.20403,11.930195,168
SHAPE00011,46.20419,11.930326,169
SHAPE00011,46.204456,11.930529,170
SHAPE00011,46.20468,11.930571,171
SHAPE00011,46.204823,11.930516,172
SHAPE00011,46.2057,11.93007,173
SHAPE00011,46.20581,11.92988,174
SHAPE00011,46.20585,11.929667,175
SHAPE00011,46.2058,11.929483,176
SHAPE00011,46.20567,11.929002,177
SHAPE00011,46.20567,11.929002,178
SHAPE00011,46.20565,11.928928,179
SHAPE00011,46.205624,11.92883,180
SHAPE00011,46.206207,11.928624,181
SHAPE00011,46.20645,11.928596,182
SHAPE00011,46.206684,11.928521,183
SHAPE00011,46.20702,11.92841,184
SHAPE00011,46.20731,11.928278,185
SHAPE00011,46.20742,11.928222,186
SHAPE00011,46.207516,11.928139,187
SHAPE00011,46.20754,11.928102,188
SHAPE00011,46.20749,11.927987,189
SHAPE00011,46.20741,11.927852,190
SHAPE00011,46.20737,11.927657,191
SHAPE00011,46.20731,11.927464,192
SHAPE00011,46.20726,11.927353,193
SHAPE00011,46.207184,11.927299,194
SHAPE00011,46.20714,11.9273,195
SHAPE00011,46.20714,11.9273,196
SHAPE00011,46.20709,11.927301,197
SHAPE00011,46.206833,11.927374,198
SHAPE00011,46.206543,11.927463,199
SHAPE00011,46.206333,11.927524,200
SHAPE00011,46.206142,11.927493,201
SHAPE00011,46.205833,11.927381,202
SHAPE00011,46.205715,11.927302,203
SHAPE00011,46.205654,11.927207,204
SHAPE00011,46.205307,11.92645,205
SHAPE00011,46.20516,11.926118,206
SHAPE00011,46.20488,11.925487,207
SHAPE00011,46.204758,11.925162,208
SHAPE00011,46.20476,11.92488,209
SHAPE00011,46.204838,11.924578,210
SHAPE00011,46.204903,11.924352,211
SHAPE00011,46.205032,11.924237,212
SHAPE00011,46.20527,11.924143,213
SHAPE00011,46.2055,11.924056,214
SHAPE00011,46.20554,11.923996,215
SHAPE00011,46.20557,11.923879,216
SHAPE00011,46.205547,11.923736,217
SHAPE00011,46.205498,11.923667,218
SHAPE00011,46.205246,11.923541,219
SHAPE00011,46.205124,11.923419,220
SHAPE00011,46.20506,11.923299,221
SHAPE00011,46.205013,11.923139,222
SHAPE00011,46.204956,11.922863,223
SHAPE00011,46.204865,11.92264,224
SHAPE00011,46.20467,11.922333,225
SHAPE00011,46.20456,11.922183,226
SHAPE00011,46.20442,11.922013,227
SHAPE00011,46.20429,11.921848,228
SHAPE00011,46.20423,11.921809,229
SHAPE00011,46.20416,11.92184,230
SHAPE00011,46.20411,11.921881,231
SHAPE00011,46.20407,11.921955,232
SHAPE00011,46.204014,11.922098,233
SHAPE00011,46.203957,11.92222,234
SHAPE00011,46.203896,11.922358,235
SHAPE00011,46.203842,11.922478,236
SHAPE00011,46.20378,11.922601,237
SHAPE00011,46.203747,11.922647,238
SHAPE00011,46.20369,11.922711,239
SHAPE00011,46.20358,11.922744,240
SHAPE00011,46.203495,11.922749,241
SHAPE00011,46.203407,11.922745,242
SHAPE00011,46.203228,11.922715,243
SHAPE00011,46.203114,11.922705,244
SHAPE00011,46.201946,11.922538,245
SHAPE00011,46.201763,11.922504,246
SHAPE00011,46.201725,11.922489,247
SHAPE00011,46.201706,11.922457,248
SHAPE00011,46.20169,11.922384,249
SHAPE00011,46.201717,11.922329,250
SHAPE00011,46.201748,11.922308,251
SHAPE00011,46.202045,11.92216,252
SHAPE00011,46.202877,11.921686,253
SHAPE00011,46.203552,11.921058,254
SHAPE00011,46.203854,11.920739,255
SHAPE00011,46.204155,11.920423,256
SHAPE00011,46.204178,11.920363,257
SHAPE00011,46.204185,11.920296,258
SHAPE00011,46.204136,11.920219,259
SHAPE00011,46.2041,11.920205,260
SHAPE00011,46.20407,11.920218,261
SHAPE00011,46.20402,11.92026,262
SHAPE00011,46.2039,11.920388,263
SHAPE00011,46.20351,11.920794,264
SHAPE00011,46.202896,11.921073,265
SHAPE00011,46.20242,11.921247,266
SHAPE00011,46.20199,11.921215,267
SHAPE00011,46.201378,11.920897,268
SHAPE00011,46.201225,11.920846,269
SHAPE00011,46.20113,11.920839,270
SHAPE00011,46.20103,11.920877,271
SHAPE00011,46.200905,11.920959,272
SHAPE00011,46.200798,11.921,273
SHAPE00011,46.2006,11.920991,274
SHAPE00011,46.19962,11.921244,275
SHAPE00011,46.1994,11.921258,276
SHAPE00011,46.199245,11.921249,277
SHAPE00011,46.19919,11.921238,278
SHAPE00011,46.19914,11.921208,279
SHAPE00011,46.199062,11.921119,280
SHAPE00011,46.198925,11.920973,281
SHAPE00011,46.198795,11.920881,282
SHAPE00011,46.19867,11.92082,283
SHAPE00011,46.198498,11.92078,284
SHAPE00011,46.19827,11.920786,285
SHAPE00011,46.198032,11.920828,286
SHAPE00011,46.19754,11.920938,287
SHAPE00011,46.19736,11.920951,288
SHAPE00011,46.197243,11.92076,289
SHAPE00011,46.197247,11.920531,290
SHAPE00011,46.197517,11.920322,291
SHAPE00011,46.19763,11.919968,292
SHAPE00011,46.19766,11.919756,293
SHAPE00011,46.19766,11.919495,294
SHAPE00011,46.19762,11.919005,295
SHAPE00011,46.197594,11.918867,296
SHAPE00011,46.197563,11.918706,297
SHAPE00011,46.1975,11.918483,298
SHAPE00011,46.19746,11.918359,299
SHAPE00011,46.197437,11.918306,300
SHAPE00011,46.197437,11.918306,301
SHAPE00011,46.197407,11.918237,302
SHAPE00011,46.197346,11.918117,303
SHAPE00011,46.197197,11.917892,304
SHAPE00011,46.197025,11.917688,305
SHAPE00011,46.19668,11.917299,306
SHAPE00011,46.196438,11.916975,307
SHAPE00011,46.196297,11.916734,308
SHAPE00011,46.196056,11.916201,309
SHAPE00011,46.195858,11.915817,310
SHAPE00011,46.19571,11.915581,311
SHAPE00011,46.195404,11.915124,312
SHAPE00011,46.19532,11.91502,313
SHAPE00011,46.19523,11.914929,314
SHAPE00011,46.19513,11.91485,315
SHAPE00011,46.195026,11.914792,316
SHAPE00011,46.194916,11.914751,317
SHAPE00011,46.19459,11.914681,318
SHAPE00011,46.1944,11.914623,319
SHAPE00011,46.19432,11.914568,320
SHAPE00011,46.194267,11.914487,321
SHAPE00011,46.194237,11.914379,322
SHAPE00011,46.194218,11.91425,323
SHAPE00011,46.19419,11.91363,324
SHAPE00011,46.194176,11.913463,325
SHAPE00011,46.194126,11.913129,326
SHAPE00011,46.19359,11.910844,327
SHAPE00011,46.193558,11.910682,328
SHAPE00011,46.193535,11.910518,329
SHAPE00011,46.193512,11.910171,330
SHAPE00011,46.193497,11.909396,331
SHAPE00011,46.193474,11.909005,332
SHAPE00011,46.193386,11.908064,333
SHAPE00011,46.193314,11.907008,334
SHAPE00011,46.193253,11.906586,335
SHAPE00011,46.19321,11.906317,336
SHAPE00011,46.193134,11.905889,337
SHAPE00011,46.193047,11.90542,338
SHAPE00011,46.193012,11.905212,339
SHAPE00011,46.193012,11.905212,340
SHAPE00011,46.19295,11.904848,341
SHAPE00011,46.19285,11.904232,342
SHAPE00011,46.192696,11.903065,343
SHAPE00011,46.192657,11.902734,344
SHAPE00011,46.192657,11.902734,345
SHAPE00011,46.19262,11.902388,346
SHAPE00011,46.192577,11.901883,347
SHAPE00011,46.192513,11.901245,348
SHAPE00011,46.1925,11.901143,349
SHAPE00011,46.192474,11.900928,350
SHAPE00011,46.192448,11.900773,351
SHAPE00011,46.19237,11.900365,352
SHAPE00011,46.192352,11.900207,353
SHAPE00011,46.192284,11.89987,354
SHAPE00011,46.19222,11.899364,355
SHAPE00011,46.192097,11.897733,356
SHAPE00011,46.192093,11.897604,357
SHAPE00011,46.1921,11.897342,358
SHAPE00011,46.192158,11.896801,359
SHAPE00011,46.192154,11.896703,360
SHAPE00011,46.192116,11.896652,361
SHAPE00011,46.192066,11.896636,362
SHAPE00011,46.192017,11.896667,363
SHAPE00011,46.191975,11.896736,364
SHAPE00011,46.1918,11.897106,365
SHAPE00011,46.191753,11.897171,366
SHAPE00011,46.1917,11.897189,367
SHAPE00011,46.191658,11.897154,368
SHAPE00011,46.19164,11.897083,369
SHAPE00011,46.19164,11.896996,370
SHAPE00011,46.19176,11.895504,371
SHAPE00011,46.191868,11.894469,372
SHAPE00011,46.19188,11.894298,373
SHAPE00011,46.191887,11.893783,374
SHAPE00011,46.191875,11.893111,375
SHAPE00011,46.191883,11.892946,376
SHAPE00011,46.19193,11.892469,377
SHAPE00011,46.191944,11.892159,378
SHAPE00011,46.191925,11.891446,379
SHAPE00011,46.191906,11.891188,380
SHAPE00011,46.191868,11.89068,381
SHAPE00011,46.191868,11.890554,382
SHAPE00011,46.191864,11.890245,383
SHAPE00011,46.191864,11.890151,384
SHAPE00011,46.19184,11.890115,385
SHAPE00011,46.191826,11.890098,386
SHAPE00011,46.191807,11.89009,387
SHAPE00011,46.191784,11.890092,388
SHAPE00011,46.191742,11.890155,389
SHAPE00011,46.191704,11.890272,390
SHAPE00011,46.19153,11.891227,391
SHAPE00011,46.191494,11.891327,392
SHAPE00011,46.19144,11.891385,393
SHAPE00011,46.19139,11.891387,394
SHAPE00011,46.191357,11.891336,395
SHAPE00011,46.19134,11.891255,396
SHAPE00011,46.191307,11.890715,397
SHAPE00011,46.1913,11.890489,398
SHAPE00011,46.191307,11.890378,399
SHAPE00011,46.19137,11.890063,400
SHAPE00011,46.191364,11.889973,401
SHAPE00011,46.191357,11.88993,402
SHAPE00011,46.191322,11.889899,403
SHAPE00011,46.19128,11.88991,404
SHAPE00011,46.19125,11.889942,405
SHAPE00011,46.1912,11.890021,406
SHAPE00011,46.191128,11.890258,407
SHAPE00011,46.191074,11.890378,408
SHAPE00011,46.191006,11.890475,409
SHAPE00011,46.190926,11.890542,410
SHAPE00011,46.190834,11.890574,411
SHAPE00011,46.19075,11.890565,412
SHAPE00011,46.190674,11.890512,413
SHAPE00011,46.190617,11.890423,414
SHAPE00011,46.190582,11.890315,415
SHAPE00011,46.19057,11.890203,416
SHAPE00011,46.190563,11.889956,417
SHAPE00011,46.190548,11.889818,418
SHAPE00011,46.19051,11.8897,419
SHAPE00011,46.19048,11.889657,420
SHAPE00011,46.190437,11.889634,421
SHAPE00011,46.190346,11.889632,422
SHAPE00011,46.190258,11.889656,423
SHAPE00011,46.190002,11.889772,424
SHAPE00011,46.189922,11.889791,425
SHAPE00011,46.189846,11.889783,426
SHAPE00011,46.18978,11.889739,427
SHAPE00011,46.18973,11.889656,428
SHAPE00011,46.189568,11.889161,429
SHAPE00011,46.18949,11.888861,430
SHAPE00011,46.189423,11.888543,431
SHAPE00011,46.189293,11.887705,432
SHAPE00011,46.189255,11.88754,433
SHAPE00011,46.189205,11.887381,434
SHAPE00011,46.189144,11.887228,435
SHAPE00011,46.18907,11.887085,436
SHAPE00011,46.18899,11.886953,437
SHAPE00011,46.188652,11.886465,438
SHAPE00011,46.187992,11.885482,439
SHAPE00011,46.1874,11.884635,440
SHAPE00011,46.187336,11.884493,441
SHAPE00011,46.187256,11.884288,442
SHAPE00011,46.187153,11.883977,443
SHAPE00011,46.186916,11.883138,444
SHAPE00011,46.186825,11.882799,445
SHAPE00011,46.186466,11.881773,446
SHAPE00011,46.185863,11.88006,447
SHAPE00011,46.18561,11.879341,448
SHAPE00011,46.185463,11.878923,449
SHAPE00011,46.185413,11.878757,450
SHAPE00011,46.185375,11.878592,451
SHAPE00011,46.185345,11.878425,452
SHAPE00011,46.185287,11.877934,453
SHAPE00011,46.18516,11.876604,454
SHAPE00011,46.185112,11.876285,455
SHAPE00011,46.184986,11.875427,456
SHAPE00011,46.18497,11.875284,457
SHAPE00011,46.184963,11.875123,458
SHAPE00011,46.184967,11.874944,459
SHAPE00011,46.18498,11.874801,460
SHAPE00011,46.185013,11.874631,461
SHAPE00011,46.185066,11.87449,462
SHAPE00011,46.18513,11.874364,463
SHAPE00011,46.185184,11.874277,464
SHAPE00011,46.185204,11.874248,465
SHAPE00011,46.18543,11.873934,466
SHAPE00011,46.18543,11.873934,467
SHAPE00011,46.185658,11.873615,468
SHAPE00011,46.185825,11.873335,469
SHAPE00011,46.185886,11.873197,470
SHAPE00011,46.18592,11.873098,471
SHAPE00011,46.185955,11.872951,472
SHAPE00011,46.18598,11.872779,473
SHAPE00011,46.185993,11.872618,474
SHAPE00011,46.185986,11.872462,475
SHAPE00011,46.18594,11.872155,476
SHAPE00011,46.185852,11.871595,477
SHAPE00011,46.185844,11.871467,478
SHAPE00011,46.18585,11.87134,479
SHAPE00011,46.185894,11.871097,480
SHAPE00011,46.185966,11.870858,481
SHAPE00011,46.186016,11.870738,482
SHAPE00011,46.186073,11.870625,483
SHAPE00011,46.186264,11.870352,484
SHAPE00011,46.186314,11.870255,485
SHAPE00011,46.186333,11.870143,486
SHAPE00011,46.186317,11.870031,487
SHAPE00011,46.18627,11.869944,488
SHAPE00011,46.1862,11.869895,489
SHAPE00011,46.186115,11.869883,490
SHAPE00011,46.185852,11.8699,491
SHAPE00011,46.18577,11.869887,492
SHAPE00011,46.1857,11.869843,493
SHAPE00011,46.18566,11.86976,494
SHAPE00011,46.185654,11.869659,495
SHAPE00011,46.185673,11.869561,496
SHAPE00011,46.18572,11.869485,497
SHAPE00011,46.185787,11.869447,498
SHAPE00011,46.18586,11.869434,499
SHAPE00011,46.1861,11.869436,500
SHAPE00011,46.186172,11.869403,501
SHAPE00011,46.186234,11.869329,502
SHAPE00011,46.18627,11.869226,503
SHAPE00011,46.186287,11.869103,504
SHAPE00011,46.186306,11.868823,505
SHAPE00011,46.18632,11.868677,506
SHAPE00011,46.18635,11.868567,507
SHAPE00011,46.186405,11.868421,508
SHAPE00011,46.186745,11.867439,509
SHAPE00011,46.186825,11.867172,510
SHAPE00011,46.1869,11.866937,511
SHAPE00011,46.186985,11.866608,512
SHAPE00011,46.187057,11.866268,513
SHAPE00011,46.187088,11.865974,514
SHAPE00011,46.18711,11.8657,515
SHAPE00011,46.187122,11.865499,516
SHAPE00011,46.187138,11.86539,517
SHAPE00011,46.187157,11.865315,518
SHAPE00011,46.187202,11.865211,519
SHAPE00011,46.187244,11.865155,520
SHAPE00011,46.18729,11.865128,521
SHAPE00011,46.18738,11.865096,522
SHAPE00011,46.187443,11.865072,523
SHAPE00011,46.187508,11.865035,524
SHAPE00011,46.187637,11.8649,525
SHAPE00011,46.187733,11.864801,526
SHAPE00011,46.18783,11.864728,527
SHAPE00011,46.18793,11.864665,528
SHAPE00011,46.188034,11.864619,529
SHAPE00011,46.18835,11.8646,530
SHAPE00011,46.188454,11.864572,531
SHAPE00011,46.188553,11.864527,532
SHAPE00011,46.18898,11.864347,533
SHAPE00011,46.189056,11.864298,534
SHAPE00011,46.189137,11.864235,535
SHAPE00011,46.18916,11.864205,536
SHAPE00011,46.189182,11.864157,537
SHAPE00011,46.18919,11.864085,538
SHAPE00011,46.18918,11.864006,539
SHAPE00011,46.189156,11.863977,540
SHAPE00011,46.18913,11.863953,541
SHAPE00011,46.18905,11.863929,542
SHAPE00011,46.188972,11.863943,543
SHAPE00011,46.188824,11.863986,544
SHAPE00011,46.18868,11.864006,545
SHAPE00011,46.188644,11.863991,546
SHAPE00011,46.188614,11.863953,547
SHAPE00011,46.188595,11.863865,548
SHAPE00011,46.188602,11.863804,549
SHAPE00011,46.188633,11.863752,550
SHAPE00011,46.188778,11.863621,551
SHAPE00011,46.18886,11.863538,552
SHAPE00011,46.18894,11.863433,553
SHAPE00011,46.188957,11.863366,554
SHAPE00011,46.18897,11.863257,555
SHAPE00011,46.188965,11.86293,556
SHAPE00011,46.18894,11.862644,557
SHAPE00011,46.18893,11.862491,558
SHAPE00011,46.18892,11.862337,559
SHAPE00011,46.188927,11.862159,560
SHAPE00011,46.188942,11.86201,561
SHAPE00011,46.188995,11.861839,562
SHAPE00011,46.189045,11.861731,563
SHAPE00011,46.189114,11.861635,564
SHAPE00011,46.189182,11.86158,565
SHAPE00011,46.189262,11.861541,566
SHAPE00011,46.189358,11.861498,567
SHAPE00011,46.189445,11.861495,568
SHAPE00011,46.189674,11.861547,569
SHAPE00011,46.189766,11.861576,570
SHAPE00011,46.189823,11.861566,571
SHAPE00011,46.18986,11.861549,572
SHAPE00011,46.18989,11.861486,573
SHAPE00011,46.189896,11.86142,574
SHAPE00011,46.189873,11.861367,575
SHAPE00011,46.18985,11.861336,576
SHAPE00011,46.189808,11.861292,577
SHAPE00011,46.189713,11.861247,578
SHAPE00011,46.18957,11.861159,579
SHAPE00011,46.18957,11.861159,580
SHAPE00011,46.18953,11.861134,581
SHAPE00011,46.189346,11.861003,582
SHAPE00011,46.189148,11.860858,583
SHAPE00011,46.189106,11.860844,584
SHAPE00011,46.189064,11.86083,585
SHAPE00011,46.18902,11.860825,586
SHAPE00011,46.188843,11.860824,587
SHAPE00011,46.18871,11.860823,588
SHAPE00011,46.188644,11.8608,589
SHAPE00011,46.188572,11.860734,590
SHAPE00011,46.188515,11.860662,591
SHAPE00011,46.188427,11.860545,592
SHAPE00011,46.18834,11.860424,593
SHAPE00011,46.188225,11.860259,594
SHAPE00011,46.18816,11.860188,595
SHAPE00011,46.188076,11.860143,596
SHAPE00011,46.188023,11.860135,597
SHAPE00011,46.187973,11.860147,598
SHAPE00011,46.187923,11.860172,599
SHAPE00011,46.187683,11.860276,600
SHAPE00011,46.187607,11.860318,601
SHAPE00011,46.1875,11.860379,602
SHAPE00011,46.187366,11.860494,603
SHAPE00011,46.187244,11.860611,604
SHAPE00011,46.187187,11.86065,605
SHAPE00011,46.187134,11.860665,606
SHAPE00011,46.187023,11.860666,607
SHAPE00011,46.186943,11.860646,608
SHAPE00011,46.186848,11.8606,609
SHAPE00011,46.186756,11.860528,610
SHAPE00011,46.186684,11.860443,611
SHAPE00011,46.186604,11.860332,612
SHAPE00011,46.18655,11.860235,613
SHAPE00011,46.186512,11.860105,614
SHAPE00011,46.1865,11.8599,615
SHAPE00011,46.18653,11.859731,616
SHAPE00011,46.186615,11.859506,617
SHAPE00011,46.186695,11.859326,618
SHAPE00011,46.18714,11.858614,619
SHAPE00011,46.187252,11.85833,620
SHAPE00011,46.187298,11.858186,621
SHAPE00011,46.187317,11.858035,622
SHAPE00011,46.187336,11.857657,623
SHAPE00011,46.18736,11.856756,624
SHAPE00011,46.187366,11.856582,625
SHAPE00011,46.187355,11.856387,626
SHAPE00011,46.187336,11.856238,627
SHAPE00011,46.187298,11.856056,628
SHAPE00011,46.187187,11.855703,629
SHAPE00011,46.18705,11.855311,630
SHAPE00011,46.18699,11.855133,631
SHAPE00011,46.186935,11.855011,632
SHAPE00011,46.18682,11.854842,633
SHAPE00011,46.186577,11.854542,634
SHAPE00011,46.185802,11.853512,635
SHAPE00011,46.18536,11.852612,636
SHAPE00011,46.185314,11.852501,637
SHAPE00011,46.185307,11.852435,638
SHAPE00011,46.185318,11.852374,639
SHAPE00011,46.18534,11.85231,640
SHAPE00011,46.18539,11.852264,641
SHAPE00011,46.18542,11.85227,642
SHAPE00011,46.185448,11.852291,643
SHAPE00011,46.18552,11.852386,644
SHAPE00011,46.18598,11.852997,645
SHAPE00011,46.186005,11.853009,646
SHAPE00011,46.186028,11.853003,647
SHAPE00011,46.186054,11.85299,648
SHAPE00011,46.186077,11.852954,649
SHAPE00011,46.186092,11.852915,650
SHAPE00011,46.18609,11.852861,651
SHAPE00011,46.186066,11.852748,652
SHAPE00011,46.185875,11.851936,653
SHAPE00011,46.18567,11.851355,654
SHAPE00011,46.185524,11.851116,655
SHAPE00011,46.18551,11.851006,656
SHAPE00011,46.185524,11.850931,657
SHAPE00011,46.185566,11.850882,658
SHAPE00011,46.185604,11.850881,659
SHAPE00011,46.185642,11.850909,660
SHAPE00011,46.18571,11.850992,661
SHAPE00011,46.186184,11.851598,662
SHAPE00011,46.18629,11.851645,663
SHAPE00011,46.18634,11.85164,664
SHAPE00011,46.186394,11.851602,665
SHAPE00011,46.186485,11.851505,666
SHAPE00011,46.18657,11.851365,667
SHAPE00011,46.186607,11.851283,668
SHAPE00011,46.18663,11.851184,669
SHAPE00011,46.186646,11.851091,670
SHAPE00011,46.186646,11.850993,671
SHAPE00011,46.186623,11.850797,672
SHAPE00011,46.186592,11.850698,673
SHAPE00011,46.186554,11.850616,674
SHAPE00011,46.18652,11.850536,675
SHAPE00011,46.186455,11.850409,676
SHAPE00011,46.186455,11.850409,677
SHAPE00011,46.1861,11.849723,678
SHAPE00011,46.1859,11.849432,679
SHAPE00011,46.18568,11.849155,680
SHAPE00011,46.18557,11.848927,681
SHAPE00011,46.185307,11.847305,682
SHAPE00011,46.185146,11.846229,683
SHAPE00011,46.185055,11.845876,684
SHAPE00011,46.184956,11.845658,685
SHAPE00011,46.18466,11.845405,686
SHAPE00011,46.18466,11.845405,687
SHAPE00011,46.184135,11.844948,688
SHAPE00011,46.183983,11.844819,689
SHAPE00011,46.18381,11.84466,690
SHAPE00011,46.18327,11.844014,691
SHAPE00011,46.182747,11.843308,692
SHAPE00011,46.181965,11.842296,693
SHAPE00011,46.181274,11.841365,694
SHAPE00011,46.181152,11.841133,695
SHAPE00011,46.181152,11.841133,696
SHAPE00011,46.18108,11.84099,697
SHAPE00011,46.180992,11.840797,698
SHAPE00011,46.180923,11.840584,699
SHAPE00011,46.180893,11.840478,700
SHAPE00011,46.180878,11.840426,701
SHAPE00011,46.180855,11.840327,702
SHAPE00011,46.180683,11.839605,703
SHAPE00011,46.180305,11.838046,704
SHAPE00011,46.180283,11.83795,705
SHAPE00011,46.18011,11.837405,706
SHAPE00011,46.18002,11.837095,707
SHAPE00011,46.179638,11.836061,708
SHAPE00011,46.179516,11.835633,709
SHAPE00011,46.179344,11.835008,710
SHAPE00011,46.1793,11.834802,711
SHAPE00011,46.179245,11.834626,712
SHAPE00011,46.178913,11.833797,713
SHAPE00011,46.178852,11.833641,714
SHAPE00011,46.17883,11.833564,715
SHAPE00011,46.17878,11.833363,716
SHAPE00011,46.17878,11.833336,717
SHAPE00011,46.17878,11.833301,718
SHAPE00011,46.178795,11.833141,719
SHAPE00011,46.178818,11.833011,720
SHAPE00011,46.178844,11.83287,721
SHAPE00011,46.17891,11.832588,722
SHAPE00011,46.178947,11.832454,723
SHAPE00011,46.17879,11.832376,724
SHAPE00011,46.178604,11.832291,725
SHAPE00011,46.178394,11.832192,726
SHAPE00011,46.178158,11.832075,727
SHAPE00011,46.17795,11.831957,728
SHAPE00011,46.177925,11.831938,729
SHAPE00011,46.17789,11.831897,730
SHAPE00011,46.177853,11.831832,731
SHAPE00011,46.177788,11.831719,732
SHAPE00011,46.177704,11.831553,733
SHAPE00011,46.177643,11.831435,734
SHAPE00011,46.177643,11.831435,735
SHAPE00011,46.177597,11.831348,736
SHAPE00011,46.177536,11.831222,737
SHAPE00011,46.1775,11.831152,738
SHAPE00011,46.177494,11.83113,739
SHAPE00011,46.177418,11.830953,740
SHAPE00011,46.17733,11.830742,741
SHAPE00011,46.177296,11.830679,742
SHAPE00011,46.177242,11.830615,743
SHAPE00011,46.177208,11.830599,744
SHAPE00011,46.17639,11.830569,745
SHAPE00011,46.176342,11.830567,746
SHAPE00011,46.175976,11.830544,747
SHAPE00011,46.175747,11.83055,748
SHAPE00011,46.175724,11.830537,749
SHAPE00011,46.175686,11.830523,750
SHAPE00011,46.175663,11.830497,751
SHAPE00011,46.175724,11.82984,752
SHAPE00011,46.175743,11.829627,753
SHAPE00011,46.175755,11.829534,754
SHAPE00011,46.175743,11.8294,755
SHAPE00011,46.175735,11.829268,756
SHAPE00011,46.175724,11.829165,757
SHAPE00011,46.17568,11.828798,758
SHAPE00011,46.17567,11.828746,759
SHAPE00011,46.175648,11.828531,760
SHAPE00011,46.175625,11.828334,761
SHAPE00011,46.175613,11.828268,762
SHAPE00011,46.17557,11.828179,763
SHAPE00011,46.17551,11.828136,764
SHAPE00011,46.175404,11.828106,765
SHAPE00011,46.175293,11.828066,766
SHAPE00011,46.175213,11.828036,767
SHAPE00011,46.174896,11.827845,768
SHAPE00011,46.174732,11.827747,769
SHAPE00011,46.17472,11.827785,770
SHAPE00011,46.17469,11.827912,771
SHAPE00011,46.17448,11.828644,772
SHAPE00012,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00012,46.290802,11.466752,2
SHAPE00012,46.290863,11.467162,3
SHAPE00012,46.290886,11.467501,4
SHAPE00012,46.290882,11.467562,5
SHAPE00012,46.290936,11.469225,6
SHAPE00012,46.290947,11.469614,7
SHAPE00012,46.291,11.469967,8
SHAPE00012,46.291092,11.47029,9
SHAPE00012,46.29119,11.470511,10
SHAPE00012,46.29135,11.470886,11
SHAPE00012,46.291584,11.471466,12
SHAPE00012,46.292416,11.474009,13
SHAPE00012,46.292625,11.474455,14
SHAPE00012,46.292923,11.475061,15
SHAPE00012,46.2931,11.475442,16
SHAPE00012,46.293194,11.475705,17
SHAPE00012,46.293278,11.476083,18
SHAPE00012,46.293312,11.476558,19
SHAPE00012,46.293293,11.47711,20
SHAPE00012,46.29328,11.47725,21
SHAPE00012,46.293007,11.478616,22
SHAPE00012,46.2929,11.479321,23
SHAPE00012,46.292755,11.479816,24
SHAPE00012,46.292732,11.480479,25
SHAPE00012,46.292873,11.481055,26
SHAPE00012,46.29317,11.482126,27
SHAPE00012,46.293186,11.48231,28
SHAPE00012,46.293194,11.482799,29
SHAPE00012,46.293106,11.483244,30
SHAPE00012,46.292522,11.484726,31
SHAPE00012,46.292522,11.484726,32
SHAPE00012,46.292355,11.485219,33
SHAPE00012,46.292282,11.485639,34
SHAPE00012,46.292274,11.485731,35
SHAPE00012,46.29225,11.486676,36
SHAPE00012,46.292263,11.487609,37
SHAPE00012,46.292286,11.487878,38
SHAPE00012,46.292366,11.488284,39
SHAPE00012,46.292435,11.488541,40
SHAPE00012,46.292503,11.488775,41
SHAPE00012,46.292812,11.489539,42
SHAPE00012,46.292927,11.489873,43
SHAPE00012,46.292995,11.490365,44
SHAPE00012,46.29298,11.490891,45
SHAPE00012,46.292934,11.491227,46
SHAPE00012,46.29283,11.491613,47
SHAPE00012,46.292786,11.491736,48
SHAPE00012,46.292763,11.491805,49
SHAPE00012,46.29268,11.491987,50
SHAPE00012,46.29257,11.49215,51
SHAPE00012,46.29242,11.492299,52
SHAPE00012,46.292324,11.492394,53
SHAPE00012,46.292324,11.492394,54
SHAPE00012,46.29218,11.49245,55
SHAPE00012,46.292145,11.492415,56
SHAPE00012,46.292103,11.492398,57
SHAPE00012,46.29204,11.492409,58
SHAPE00012,46.291992,11.49248,59
SHAPE00012,46.29192,11.492516,60
SHAPE00012,46.291836,11.492558,61
SHAPE00012,46.29175,11.492573,62
SHAPE00012,46.291523,11.492634,63
SHAPE00012,46.291138,11.492757,64
SHAPE00012,46.29097,11.492843,65
SHAPE00012,46.290817,11.492971,66
SHAPE00012,46.29063,11.493235,67
SHAPE00012,46.2905,11.493495,68
SHAPE00012,46.290432,11.493663,69
SHAPE00012,46.29037,11.493916,70
SHAPE00012,46.29031,11.494212,71
SHAPE00012,46.29018,11.494771,72
SHAPE00012,46.28986,11.495765,73
SHAPE00012,46.28981,11.495922,74
SHAPE00012,46.289703,11.496278,75
SHAPE00012,46.28959,11.496758,76
SHAPE00012,46.28954,11.497087,77
SHAPE00012,46.289524,11.497457,78
SHAPE00012,46.28949,11.498049,79
SHAPE00012,46.28942,11.498682,80
SHAPE00012,46.28947,11.499389,81
SHAPE00012,46.28958,11.500246,82
SHAPE00012,46.289597,11.500451,83
SHAPE00012,46.289593,11.500636,84
SHAPE00012,46.289577,11.500771,85
SHAPE00012,46.289543,11.500916,86
SHAPE00012,46.28949,11.501079,87
SHAPE00012,46.289402,11.501305,88
SHAPE00012,46.28933,11.501602,89
SHAPE00012,46.28931,11.501798,90
SHAPE00012,46.289318,11.502168,91
SHAPE00012,46.28932,11.502388,92
SHAPE00012,46.289307,11.502653,93
SHAPE00012,46.289276,11.502897,94
SHAPE00012,46.289192,11.50345,95
SHAPE00012,46.289127,11.503775,96
SHAPE00012,46.288994,11.504185,97
SHAPE00012,46.28891,11.504396,98
SHAPE00012,46.28891,11.504396,99
SHAPE00012,46.288765,11.504759,100
SHAPE00012,46.288757,11.504774,101
SHAPE00012,46.28847,11.505401,102
SHAPE00012,46.288494,11.505495,103
SHAPE00012,46.28847,11.505888,104
SHAPE00012,46.28847,11.505943,105
SHAPE00012,46.288475,11.506095,106
SHAPE00012,46.288494,11.506207,107
SHAPE00012,46.288548,11.506336,108
SHAPE00012,46.28857,11.506455,109
SHAPE00012,46.288624,11.506625,110
SHAPE00012,46.288815,11.506965,111
SHAPE00012,46.2889,11.507092,112
SHAPE00012,46.28899,11.507219,113
SHAPE00012,46.28912,11.507369,114
SHAPE00012,46.289185,11.507473,115
SHAPE00012,46.289207,11.507534,116
SHAPE00012,46.289356,11.507571,117
SHAPE00012,46.289444,11.507624,118
SHAPE00012,46.289482,11.507653,119
SHAPE00012,46.28953,11.50771,120
SHAPE00012,46.289574,11.507793,121
SHAPE00012,46.2896,11.507897,122
SHAPE00012,46.289604,11.507955,123
SHAPE00012,46.289585,11.508086,124
SHAPE00012,46.28951,11.508798,125
SHAPE00012,46.289497,11.508936,126
SHAPE00012,46.289486,11.509036,127
SHAPE00012,46.289425,11.509737,128
SHAPE00012,46.289417,11.510111,129
SHAPE00012,46.289417,11.510139,130
SHAPE00012,46.289417,11.510269,131
SHAPE00012,46.289413,11.510341,132
SHAPE00012,46.289383,11.510535,133
SHAPE00012,46.289314,11.510676,134
SHAPE00012,46.289238,11.510788,135
SHAPE00012,46.289192,11.51083,136
SHAPE00012,46.289005,11.511008,137
SHAPE00012,46.288864,11.51114,138
SHAPE00012,46.288822,11.511042,139
SHAPE00012,46.28878,11.510949,140
SHAPE00012,46.28878,11.510949,141
SHAPE00012,46.288822,11.511042,142
SHAPE00012,46.288864,11.51114,143
SHAPE00012,46.28864,11.511374,144
SHAPE00012,46.288437,11.511666,145
SHAPE00012,46.288425,11.511683,146
SHAPE00012,46.288307,11.511954,147
SHAPE00012,46.288155,11.512381,148
SHAPE00012,46.28815,11.512462,149
SHAPE00012,46.288147,11.512517,150
SHAPE00012,46.28817,11.512732,151
SHAPE00012,46.28824,11.512857,152
SHAPE00012,46.288136,11.512906,153
SHAPE00012,46.288074,11.512955,154
SHAPE00012,46.288025,11.513015,155
SHAPE00012,46.287968,11.513081,156
SHAPE00012,46.287903,11.513169,157
SHAPE00012,46.287884,11.513241,158
SHAPE00012,46.287865,11.513306,159
SHAPE00012,46.28788,11.513426,160
SHAPE00012,46.28796,11.513681,161
SHAPE00012,46.288048,11.513966,162
SHAPE00012,46.288063,11.514103,163
SHAPE00012,46.288048,11.514228,164
SHAPE00012,46.28801,11.514396,165
SHAPE00012,46.287968,11.514566,166
SHAPE00012,46.287796,11.514935,167
SHAPE00012,46.287426,11.515895,168
SHAPE00012,46.28722,11.516491,169
SHAPE00012,46.287174,11.516668,170
SHAPE00012,46.28714,11.51685,171
SHAPE00012,46.28708,11.517226,172
SHAPE00012,46.287014,11.51778,173
SHAPE00012,46.286957,11.518337,174
SHAPE00012,46.286915,11.518783,175
SHAPE00012,46.286896,11.51925,176
SHAPE00012,46.286964,11.520234,177
SHAPE00012,46.287018,11.52089,178
SHAPE00012,46.287113,11.521933,179
SHAPE00012,46.287277,11.523301,180
SHAPE00012,46.2873,11.52403,181
SHAPE00012,46.287323,11.525615,182
SHAPE00012,46.28734,11.527222,183
SHAPE00012,46.28735,11.527713,184
SHAPE00012,46.28737,11.528063,185
SHAPE00012,46.28741,11.528394,186
SHAPE00012,46.287533,11.529022,187
SHAPE00012,46.28764,11.529536,188
SHAPE00012,46.287666,11.529782,189
SHAPE00012,46.28767,11.529978,190
SHAPE00012,46.287666,11.530176,191
SHAPE00012,46.28764,11.530383,192
SHAPE00012,46.287563,11.530742,193
SHAPE00012,46.2874,11.531236,194
SHAPE00012,46.287136,11.532067,195
SHAPE00012,46.287117,11.532135,196
SHAPE00012,46.287117,11.532135,197
SHAPE00012,46.28703,11.532429,198
SHAPE00012,46.286594,11.533814,199
SHAPE00012,46.286537,11.534065,200
SHAPE00012,46.286503,11.534319,201
SHAPE00012,46.286484,11.534567,202
SHAPE00012,46.286465,11.534969,203
SHAPE00012,46.286446,11.535314,204
SHAPE00012,46.286423,11.535561,205
SHAPE00012,46.28638,11.535822,206
SHAPE00012,46.286316,11.53607,207
SHAPE00012,46.286236,11.536305,208
SHAPE00012,46.28612,11.53656,209
SHAPE00012,46.286003,11.536768,210
SHAPE00012,46.2859,11.536921,211
SHAPE00012,46.285763,11.537088,212
SHAPE00012,46.285656,11.537199,213
SHAPE00012,46.285465,11.537397,214
SHAPE00012,46.285385,11.537521,215
SHAPE00012,46.285328,11.53765,216
SHAPE00012,46.285313,11.537807,217
SHAPE00012,46.285316,11.538047,218
SHAPE00012,46.285324,11.538253,219
SHAPE00012,46.28534,11.538521,220
SHAPE00012,46.28536,11.538894,221
SHAPE00012,46.285366,11.539021,222
SHAPE00012,46.285404,11.539732,223
SHAPE00012,46.285408,11.539902,224
SHAPE00012,46.285423,11.540224,225
SHAPE00012,46.285427,11.540359,226
SHAPE00012,46.285435,11.540491,227
SHAPE00012,46.285454,11.540841,228
SHAPE00012,46.28547,11.541188,229
SHAPE00012,46.285477,11.541417,230
SHAPE00012,46.285522,11.54175,231
SHAPE00012,46.285522,11.54175,232
SHAPE00012,46.285557,11.541918,233
SHAPE00012,46.285606,11.542101,234
SHAPE00012,46.285633,11.542212,235
SHAPE00012,46.28566,11.542324,236
SHAPE00012,46.28578,11.5428,237
SHAPE00012,46.285885,11.543227,238
SHAPE00012,46.285908,11.543357,239
SHAPE00012,46.285915,11.543524,240
SHAPE00012,46.28591,11.543643,241
SHAPE00012,46.285862,11.544148,242
SHAPE00012,46.28571,11.545613,243
SHAPE00012,46.285675,11.546025,244
SHAPE00012,46.285603,11.546718,245
SHAPE00012,46.28553,11.547378,246
SHAPE00012,46.285522,11.547726,247
SHAPE00012,46.285603,11.548614,248
SHAPE00012,46.285744,11.550087,249
SHAPE00012,46.285774,11.550489,250
SHAPE00012,46.285774,11.550845,251
SHAPE00012,46.285606,11.552371,252
SHAPE00012,46.28547,11.553713,253
SHAPE00012,46.285446,11.554173,254
SHAPE00012,46.285454,11.554658,255
SHAPE00012,46.28547,11.5548,256
SHAPE00012,46.285484,11.554965,257
SHAPE00012,46.28553,11.555252,258
SHAPE00012,46.28563,11.555709,259
SHAPE00012,46.285744,11.556111,260
SHAPE00012,46.286423,11.558324,261
SHAPE00012,46.286488,11.55861,262
SHAPE00012,46.286755,11.55946,263
SHAPE00012,46.286697,11.559559,264
SHAPE00012,46.28668,11.559609,265
SHAPE00012,46.286674,11.559672,266
SHAPE00012,46.286674,11.559672,267
SHAPE00012,46.28668,11.559609,268
SHAPE00012,46.286697,11.559559,269
SHAPE00012,46.286755,11.55946,270
SHAPE00012,46.286835,11.559763,271
SHAPE00012,46.28689,11.560081,272
SHAPE00012,46.2869,11.56016,273
SHAPE00012,46.28697,11.560884,274
SHAPE00012,46.286983,11.561041,275
SHAPE00012,46.287,11.5612,276
SHAPE00012,46.287018,11.561425,277
SHAPE00012,46.28705,11.561744,278
SHAPE00012,46.287052,11.561823,279
SHAPE00012,46.28717,11.563064,280
SHAPE00012,46.287178,11.563138,281
SHAPE00012,46.287193,11.563283,282
SHAPE00012,46.287273,11.564101,283
SHAPE00012,46.287308,11.564473,284
SHAPE00012,46.28731,11.564518,285
SHAPE00012,46.287373,11.565181,286
SHAPE00012,46.287415,11.565613,287
SHAPE00012,46.287434,11.56578,288
SHAPE00012,46.287476,11.566037,289
SHAPE00012,46.2875,11.566161,290
SHAPE00012,46.287533,11.566334,291
SHAPE00012,46.28813,11.568351,292
SHAPE00012,46.28815,11.568406,293
SHAPE00012,46.28843,11.569341,294
SHAPE00012,46.28843,11.569341,295
SHAPE00012,46.288536,11.569693,296
SHAPE00012,46.28861,11.569938,297
SHAPE00012,46.28866,11.570095,298
SHAPE00012,46.28868,11.570164,299
SHAPE00012,46.28918,11.571795,300
SHAPE00012,46.289654,11.573416,301
SHAPE00012,46.289883,11.574095,302
SHAPE00012,46.289963,11.574328,303
SHAPE00012,46.290287,11.575276,304
SHAPE00012,46.290543,11.575933,305
SHAPE00012,46.29071,11.576205,306
SHAPE00012,46.291557,11.576864,307
SHAPE00012,46.291924,11.577225,308
SHAPE00012,46.292774,11.578128,309
SHAPE00012,46.293316,11.578878,310
SHAPE00012,46.29548,11.582585,311
SHAPE00012,46.295643,11.582875,312
SHAPE00012,46.295708,11.582971,313
SHAPE00012,46.295746,11.583031,314
SHAPE00012,46.295822,11.58316,315
SHAPE00012,46.29638,11.584117,316
SHAPE00012,46.296783,11.584738,317
SHAPE00012,46.297142,11.585131,318
SHAPE00012,46.29734,11.585299,319
SHAPE00012,46.29774,11.5857,320
SHAPE00012,46.29832,11.586245,321
SHAPE00012,46.298607,11.586549,322
SHAPE00012,46.299126,11.587228,323
SHAPE00012,46.29965,11.587948,324
SHAPE00012,46.300106,11.588551,325
SHAPE00012,46.300163,11.588627,326
SHAPE00012,46.300358,11.588882,327
SHAPE00012,46.300755,11.589408,328
SHAPE00012,46.300995,11.589721,329
SHAPE00012,46.301086,11.589877,330
SHAPE00012,46.301147,11.589952,331
SHAPE00012,46.3012,11.590018,332
SHAPE00012,46.30131,11.590144,333
SHAPE00012,46.301434,11.590316,334
SHAPE00012,46.301537,11.590432,335
SHAPE00012,46.302074,11.591139,336
SHAPE00012,46.302246,11.591353,337
SHAPE00012,46.302494,11.591723,338
SHAPE00012,46.30274,11.592099,339
SHAPE00012,46.302784,11.592177,340
SHAPE00012,46.302868,11.592322,341
SHAPE00012,46.302868,11.592322,342
SHAPE00012,46.30312,11.592762,343
SHAPE00012,46.30364,11.593678,344
SHAPE00012,46.30469,11.595509,345
SHAPE00012,46.30472,11.595565,346
SHAPE00012,46.304703,11.595588,347
SHAPE00012,46.304688,11.595642,348
SHAPE00012,46.30469,11.5957,349
SHAPE00012,46.30471,11.595753,350
SHAPE00012,46.30474,11.595787,351
SHAPE00012,46.304783,11.595798,352
SHAPE00012,46.30482,11.595782,353
SHAPE00012,46.30483,11.595773,354
SHAPE00012,46.30485,11.595813,355
SHAPE00012,46.305447,11.596866,356
SHAPE00012,46.30594,11.597712,357
SHAPE00012,46.30661,11.59891,358
SHAPE00012,46.30661,11.59891,359
SHAPE00012,46.306705,11.599083,360
SHAPE00012,46.306744,11.599155,361
SHAPE00012,46.30678,11.599227,362
SHAPE00012,46.306828,11.599296,363
SHAPE00012,46.30744,11.600389,364
SHAPE00012,46.3077,11.600843,365
SHAPE00012,46.30779,11.600962,366
SHAPE00012,46.307823,11.600997,367
SHAPE00012,46.307888,11.601056,368
SHAPE00012,46.308033,11.601147,369
SHAPE00012,46.308228,11.601243,370
SHAPE00012,46.308285,11.601267,371
SHAPE00012,46.30852,11.601388,372
SHAPE00012,46.308533,11.601396,373
SHAPE00012,46.308575,11.601416,374
SHAPE00012,46.3087,11.601476,375
SHAPE00012,46.309242,11.601711,376
SHAPE00012,46.309235,11.601743,377
SHAPE00012,46.30924,11.601775,378
SHAPE00012,46.309246,11.601806,379
SHAPE00012,46.30926,11.60183,380
SHAPE00012,46.30928,11.601847,381
SHAPE00012,46.309265,11.602025,382
SHAPE00012,46.30926,11.602136,383
SHAPE00012,46.309242,11.602644,384
SHAPE00012,46.30925,11.603188,385
SHAPE00012,46.30936,11.603775,386
SHAPE00012,46.309372,11.603828,387
SHAPE00012,46.309418,11.604121,388
SHAPE00012,46.309544,11.604918,389
SHAPE00012,46.309544,11.604918,390
SHAPE00012,46.309418,11.604121,391
SHAPE00012,46.309372,11.603828,392
SHAPE00012,46.30936,11.603775,393
SHAPE00012,46.30925,11.603188,394
SHAPE00012,46.309242,11.602644,395
SHAPE00012,46.30926,11.602136,396
SHAPE00012,46.309265,11.602025,397
SHAPE00012,46.30928,11.601847,398
SHAPE00012,46.309303,11.601853,399
SHAPE00012,46.309322,11.601851,400
SHAPE00012,46.30934,11.601839,401
SHAPE00012,46.309357,11.601819,402
SHAPE00012,46.30937,11.601794,403
SHAPE00012,46.309376,11.601765,404
SHAPE00012,46.309376,11.601735,405
SHAPE00012,46.30937,11.601707,406
SHAPE00012,46.309357,11.601683,407
SHAPE00012,46.30934,11.601665,408
SHAPE00012,46.30937,11.601572,409
SHAPE00012,46.309387,11.601393,410
SHAPE00012,46.30939,11.601273,411
SHAPE00012,46.30941,11.600158,412
SHAPE00012,46.309418,11.599918,413
SHAPE00012,46.309456,11.59919,414
SHAPE00012,46.30948,11.598809,415
SHAPE00012,46.310066,11.598869,416
SHAPE00012,46.31023,11.598888,417
SHAPE00012,46.310303,11.598918,418
SHAPE00012,46.310413,11.59898,419
SHAPE00012,46.310524,11.599016,420
SHAPE00012,46.310642,11.599024,421
SHAPE00012,46.310764,11.598989,422
SHAPE00012,46.31091,11.599027,423
SHAPE00012,46.31091,11.599027,424
SHAPE00012,46.311108,11.59908,425
SHAPE00012,46.311176,11.599102,426
SHAPE00012,46.311417,11.599176,427
SHAPE00012,46.311787,11.599413,428
SHAPE00012,46.31198,11.599519,429
SHAPE00012,46.31206,11.599565,430
SHAPE00012,46.312634,11.599913,431
SHAPE00012,46.312984,11.600124,432
SHAPE00012,46.31334,11.600301,433
SHAPE00012,46.313488,11.600395,434
SHAPE00012,46.313545,11.600304,435
SHAPE00012,46.314,11.599547,436
SHAPE00012,46.314476,11.598773,437
SHAPE00012,46.314556,11.59863,438
SHAPE00012,46.31461,11.598562,439
SHAPE00012,46.3148,11.598305,440
SHAPE00012,46.315002,11.59807,441
SHAPE00012,46.315216,11.597867,442
SHAPE00012,46.31546,11.597661,443
SHAPE00012,46.315697,11.597492,444
SHAPE00012,46.31595,11.597363,445
SHAPE00012,46.316265,11.597238,446
SHAPE00012,46.31658,11.597155,447
SHAPE00012,46.317154,11.597009,448
SHAPE00012,46.317154,11.597009,449
SHAPE00012,46.31727,11.59698,450
SHAPE00012,46.31736,11.596956,451
SHAPE00012,46.317616,11.596882,452
SHAPE00012,46.31803,11.596686,453
SHAPE00012,46.31892,11.596015,454
SHAPE00012,46.318974,11.595976,455
SHAPE00012,46.319324,11.595713,456
SHAPE00012,46.319386,11.595666,457
SHAPE00012,46.31946,11.595589,458
SHAPE00012,46.319542,11.595483,459
SHAPE00012,46.319607,11.595517,460
SHAPE00012,46.31967,11.5955,461
SHAPE00012,46.319794,11.595535,462
SHAPE00012,46.319874,11.595594,463
SHAPE00012,46.319954,11.595672,464
SHAPE00012,46.3204,11.596276,465
SHAPE00012,46.32079,11.59689,466
SHAPE00012,46.32095,11.597086,467
SHAPE00012,46.321087,11.597281,468
SHAPE00012,46.321213,11.597404,469
SHAPE00012,46.321392,11.597555,470
SHAPE00012,46.321636,11.597679,471
SHAPE00012,46.32199,11.59784,472
SHAPE00012,46.322063,11.597873,473
SHAPE00012,46.322155,11.597913,474
SHAPE00012,46.3223,11.597979,475
SHAPE00012,46.3223,11.597979,476
SHAPE00012,46.322323,11.59799,477
SHAPE00012,46.32385,11.598678,478
SHAPE00012,46.324013,11.598728,479
SHAPE00012,46.325302,11.598945,480
SHAPE00012,46.325485,11.599002,481
SHAPE00012,46.326958,11.599588,482
SHAPE00012,46.328556,11.600223,483
SHAPE00012,46.328556,11.600223,484
SHAPE00012,46.328655,11.600265,485
SHAPE00012,46.329178,11.60048,486
SHAPE00012,46.32945,11.600635,487
SHAPE00012,46.329712,11.600871,488
SHAPE00012,46.32998,11.601171,489
SHAPE00012,46.33083,11.60223,490
SHAPE00012,46.33123,11.602769,491
SHAPE00012,46.331776,11.603497,492
SHAPE00012,46.33224,11.604007,493
SHAPE00012,46.332523,11.604239,494
SHAPE00012,46.33277,11.604363,495
SHAPE00012,46.33324,11.604458,496
SHAPE00012,46.333744,11.604666,497
SHAPE00012,46.334435,11.604957,498
SHAPE00012,46.33479,11.605291,499
SHAPE00012,46.336006,11.606478,500
SHAPE00012,46.336105,11.606657,501
SHAPE00012,46.336246,11.606914,502
SHAPE00012,46.33687,11.608606,503
SHAPE00012,46.33724,11.609337,504
SHAPE00012,46.337357,11.609546,505
SHAPE00012,46.337475,11.609723,506
SHAPE00012,46.33763,11.609939,507
SHAPE00012,46.337765,11.610111,508
SHAPE00012,46.337868,11.610241,509
SHAPE00012,46.337963,11.610315,510
SHAPE00012,46.337963,11.610315,511
SHAPE00012,46.339317,11.61137,512
SHAPE00012,46.341057,11.613003,513
SHAPE00012,46.341198,11.613128,514
SHAPE00012,46.341335,11.613248,515
SHAPE00012,46.34146,11.613394,516
SHAPE00012,46.341633,11.613642,517
SHAPE00012,46.341805,11.614145,518
SHAPE00012,46.341938,11.614725,519
SHAPE00012,46.342133,11.61522,520
SHAPE00012,46.34226,11.615403,521
SHAPE00012,46.342533,11.615615,522
SHAPE00012,46.342804,11.615782,523
SHAPE00012,46.34304,11.616009,524
SHAPE00012,46.343178,11.616381,525
SHAPE00012,46.34325,11.616798,526
SHAPE00012,46.34342,11.61797,527
SHAPE00012,46.343536,11.618259,528
SHAPE00012,46.343708,11.618547,529
SHAPE00012,46.34392,11.618811,530
SHAPE00012,46.345623,11.620122,531
SHAPE00012,46.34589,11.620407,532
SHAPE00012,46.346134,11.620763,533
SHAPE00012,46.346916,11.62234,534
SHAPE00012,46.347137,11.622822,535
SHAPE00012,46.34725,11.623302,536
SHAPE00012,46.34727,11.623789,537
SHAPE00012,46.34727,11.624267,538
SHAPE00012,46.347275,11.624661,539
SHAPE00012,46.347275,11.624701,540
SHAPE00012,46.347282,11.62484,541
SHAPE00012,46.347298,11.625074,542
SHAPE00012,46.347363,11.625572,543
SHAPE00012,46.34737,11.625613,544
SHAPE00012,46.34737,11.625613,545
SHAPE00012,46.347507,11.626449,546
SHAPE00012,46.347584,11.626823,547
SHAPE00012,46.347652,11.627023,548
SHAPE00012,46.347736,11.627248,549
SHAPE00012,46.34784,11.627451,550
SHAPE00012,46.348083,11.627791,551
SHAPE00012,46.349056,11.628839,552
SHAPE00012,46.349205,11.628992,553
SHAPE00012,46.34933,11.62911,554
SHAPE00012,46.34952,11.629254,555
SHAPE00012,46.34977,11.629379,556
SHAPE00012,46.350452,11.629543,557
SHAPE00012,46.350792,11.629642,558
SHAPE00012,46.351063,11.629801,559
SHAPE00012,46.351288,11.630015,560
SHAPE00012,46.351974,11.630815,561
SHAPE00012,46.352333,11.631233,562
SHAPE00012,46.354275,11.633505,563
SHAPE00012,46.35447,11.633731,564
SHAPE00012,46.35447,11.633731,565
SHAPE00012,46.355293,11.634691,566
SHAPE00012,46.3556,11.635052,567
SHAPE00012,46.355812,11.635379,568
SHAPE00012,46.35599,11.635786,569
SHAPE00012,46.35717,11.640077,570
SHAPE00012,46.35728,11.640376,571
SHAPE00012,46.35742,11.640643,572
SHAPE00012,46.358913,11.642655,573
SHAPE00012,46.359123,11.642945,574
SHAPE00012,46.359478,11.643314,575
SHAPE00012,46.360332,11.644089,576
SHAPE00012,46.36092,11.644622,577
SHAPE00012,46.36092,11.644622,578
SHAPE00012,46.361794,11.645416,579
SHAPE00012,46.36206,11.645699,580
SHAPE00012,46.36287,11.646507,581
SHAPE00012,46.363018,11.646645,582
SHAPE00012,46.36308,11.646742,583
SHAPE00012,46.36313,11.646894,584
SHAPE00012,46.363155,11.646998,585
SHAPE00012,46.3632,11.647086,586
SHAPE00012,46.363266,11.647148,587
SHAPE00012,46.363396,11.647322,588
SHAPE00012,46.363594,11.647572,589
SHAPE00012,46.36403,11.648073,590
SHAPE00012,46.364273,11.648304,591
SHAPE00012,46.364773,11.64856,592
SHAPE00012,46.36493,11.648619,593
SHAPE00012,46.365227,11.648667,594
SHAPE00012,46.365536,11.648784,595
SHAPE00012,46.366096,11.649293,596
SHAPE00012,46.36894,11.651878,597
SHAPE00012,46.36924,11.652147,598
SHAPE00012,46.36931,11.65221,599
SHAPE00012,46.36931,11.65221,600
SHAPE00012,46.369503,11.652387,601
SHAPE00012,46.369823,11.65268,602
SHAPE00012,46.37063,11.653412,603
SHAPE00012,46.370964,11.653667,604
SHAPE00012,46.37206,11.654274,605
SHAPE00012,46.372177,11.654333,606
SHAPE00012,46.372387,11.654478,607
SHAPE00012,46.37269,11.654807,608
SHAPE00012,46.372833,11.654962,609
SHAPE00012,46.3729,11.655033,610
SHAPE00012,46.372913,11.655047,611
SHAPE00012,46.37295,11.65509,612
SHAPE00012,46.373035,11.655182,613
SHAPE00012,46.373035,11.655182,614
SHAPE00012,46.373135,11.655287,615
SHAPE00012,46.373184,11.655339,616
SHAPE00012,46.37392,11.65616,617
SHAPE00012,46.37457,11.656872,618
SHAPE00012,46.375126,11.657505,619
SHAPE00012,46.375298,11.657687,620
SHAPE00012,46.37538,11.657781,621
SHAPE00012,46.375435,11.657837,622
SHAPE00012,46.375458,11.657864,623
SHAPE00012,46.37593,11.658387,624
SHAPE00012,46.376133,11.658607,625
SHAPE00012,46.376213,11.658695,626
SHAPE00012,46.376286,11.658786,627
SHAPE00012,46.37662,11.659218,628
SHAPE00012,46.37665,11.659348,629
SHAPE00012,46.376675,11.659532,630
SHAPE00012,46.376682,11.659703,631
SHAPE00012,46.376682,11.660055,632
SHAPE00012,46.376663,11.660131,633
SHAPE00012,46.376614,11.660214,634
SHAPE00012,46.376442,11.66047,635
SHAPE00012,46.376427,11.660494,636
SHAPE00012,46.376335,11.660712,637
SHAPE00012,46.37631,11.660838,638
SHAPE00012,46.3763,11.660942,639
SHAPE00012,46.376297,11.661135,640
SHAPE00012,46.37633,11.661495,641
SHAPE00012,46.376358,11.661622,642
SHAPE00012,46.37644,11.661834,643
SHAPE00012,46.376625,11.661982,644
SHAPE00012,46.376785,11.662073,645
SHAPE00012,46.376827,11.662092,646
SHAPE00012,46.377193,11.662285,647
SHAPE00012,46.377365,11.662376,648
SHAPE00012,46.37768,11.662536,649
SHAPE00012,46.37786,11.662654,650
SHAPE00012,46.377968,11.66279,651
SHAPE00012,46.37805,11.662931,652
SHAPE00012,46.378155,11.663249,653
SHAPE00012,46.378212,11.663338,654
SHAPE00012,46.37823,11.663364,655
SHAPE00012,46.378292,11.66343,656
SHAPE00012,46.37845,11.663545,657
SHAPE00012,46.378613,11.66362,658
SHAPE00012,46.37876,11.663647,659
SHAPE00012,46.378838,11.66363,660
SHAPE00012,46.378918,11.663624,661
SHAPE00012,46.378975,11.66363,662
SHAPE00012,46.379047,11.663656,663
SHAPE00012,46.37957,11.664169,664
SHAPE00012,46.379704,11.664335,665
SHAPE00012,46.379833,11.6645,666
SHAPE00012,46.37985,11.664543,667
SHAPE00012,46.379864,11.664535,668
SHAPE00012,46.37988,11.664532,669
SHAPE00012,46.379894,11.664536,670
SHAPE00012,46.379906,11.664548,671
SHAPE00012,46.379917,11.664564,672
SHAPE00012,46.37992,11.664585,673
SHAPE00012,46.379925,11.664607,674
SHAPE00012,46.37992,11.664629,675
SHAPE00012,46.379986,11.66469,676
SHAPE00012,46.380436,11.665209,677
SHAPE00012,46.380474,11.665253,678
SHAPE00012,46.38061,11.665369,679
SHAPE00012,46.380806,11.665519,680
SHAPE00012,46.380806,11.665519,681
SHAPE00012,46.380894,11.665569,682
SHAPE00012,46.380974,11.665619,683
SHAPE00012,46.38103,11.665648,684
SHAPE00012,46.381363,11.665845,685
SHAPE00012,46.38142,11.66588,686
SHAPE00012,46.38197,11.666208,687
SHAPE00012,46.382,11.666224,688
SHAPE00012,46.382362,11.666429,689
SHAPE00012,46.3824,11.666449,690
SHAPE00012,46.382587,11.666518,691
SHAPE00012,46.38291,11.666642,692
SHAPE00012,46.383335,11.666802,693
SHAPE00012,46.383404,11.666829,694
SHAPE00012,46.383694,11.666947,695
SHAPE00012,46.383854,11.667003,696
SHAPE00012,46.384026,11.667114,697
SHAPE00012,46.384182,11.667234,698
SHAPE00012,46.384346,11.667418,699
SHAPE00012,46.384712,11.667833,700
SHAPE00012,46.385128,11.668167,701
SHAPE00012,46.385323,11.668326,702
SHAPE00012,46.38535,11.668405,703
SHAPE00012,46.38537,11.668512,704
SHAPE00012,46.38535,11.668545,705
SHAPE00012,46.38533,11.668583,706
SHAPE00012,46.38531,11.66866,707
SHAPE00012,46.38531,11.668741,708
SHAPE00012,46.385326,11.66882,709
SHAPE00012,46.385357,11.668889,710
SHAPE00012,46.385406,11.668946,711
SHAPE00012,46.385464,11.668977,712
SHAPE00012,46.385525,11.668978,713
SHAPE00012,46.385586,11.668948,714
SHAPE00012,46.385635,11.668893,715
SHAPE00012,46.38567,11.668817,716
SHAPE00012,46.385685,11.668729,717
SHAPE00012,46.385708,11.66868,718
SHAPE00012,46.385727,11.668644,719
SHAPE00012,46.38575,11.668605,720
SHAPE00012,46.38577,11.668567,721
SHAPE00012,46.3858,11.668527,722
SHAPE00012,46.385815,11.668509,723
SHAPE00012,46.385838,11.66849,724
SHAPE00012,46.385868,11.668436,725
SHAPE00012,46.38591,11.668421,726
SHAPE00012,46.38596,11.668399,727
SHAPE00012,46.386063,11.668344,728
SHAPE00012,46.38616,11.668277,729
SHAPE00012,46.38639,11.668056,730
SHAPE00012,46.386612,11.667812,731
SHAPE00012,46.38705,11.667329,732
SHAPE00012,46.38723,11.667155,733
SHAPE00012,46.387383,11.667082,734
SHAPE00012,46.387516,11.667059,735
SHAPE00012,46.38765,11.667053,736
SHAPE00012,46.387703,11.667062,737
SHAPE00012,46.387756,11.667078,738
SHAPE00012,46.38789,11.667136,739
SHAPE00012,46.38796,11.667188,740
SHAPE00012,46.388035,11.667241,741
SHAPE00012,46.388218,11.667368,742
SHAPE00012,46.388435,11.667442,743
SHAPE00012,46.38874,11.667539,744
SHAPE00012,46.389107,11.667631,745
SHAPE00012,46.389313,11.667686,746
SHAPE00012,46.389393,11.6677,747
SHAPE00012,46.38947,11.6677,748
SHAPE00012,46.389572,11.667683,749
SHAPE00012,46.38964,11.667659,750
SHAPE00012,46.389946,11.667459,751
SHAPE00012,46.390247,11.66725,752
SHAPE00012,46.39051,11.667076,753
SHAPE00012,46.390644,11.666993,754
SHAPE00012,46.39078,11.666927,755
SHAPE00012,46.390892,11.666883,756
SHAPE00012,46.39102,11.66684,757
SHAPE00012,46.391136,11.666804,758
SHAPE00012,46.39126,11.666779,759
SHAPE00012,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE00012,46.391563,11.666748,761
SHAPE00012,46.391853,11.666739,762
SHAPE00012,46.392143,11.666733,763
SHAPE00012,46.392162,11.666733,764
SHAPE00012,46.392162,11.666733,765
SHAPE00012,46.39223,11.666731,766
SHAPE00012,46.392284,11.666728,767
SHAPE00012,46.39236,11.666728,768
SHAPE00012,46.392406,11.666727,769
SHAPE00012,46.39245,11.666726,770
SHAPE00012,46.392548,11.666723,771
SHAPE00012,46.392647,11.666723,772
SHAPE00012,46.392696,11.666722,773
SHAPE00012,46.392746,11.666721,774
SHAPE00012,46.392803,11.666718,775
SHAPE00012,46.39288,11.666712,776
SHAPE00012,46.392933,11.666705,777
SHAPE00012,46.392982,11.666694,778
SHAPE00012,46.39304,11.666676,779
SHAPE00012,46.393116,11.666636,780
SHAPE00012,46.393177,11.666601,781
SHAPE00012,46.393448,11.66641,782
SHAPE00012,46.393497,11.666379,783
SHAPE00012,46.393578,11.666345,784
SHAPE00012,46.393646,11.666327,785
SHAPE00012,46.393684,11.666319,786
SHAPE00012,46.393776,11.666313,787
SHAPE00012,46.393925,11.666342,788
SHAPE00012,46.394005,11.666384,789
SHAPE00012,46.39409,11.666433,790
SHAPE00012,46.394127,11.666463,791
SHAPE00012,46.39424,11.666546,792
SHAPE00012,46.394768,11.66698,793
SHAPE00012,46.39478,11.66699,794
SHAPE00012,46.394867,11.66706,795
SHAPE00012,46.39489,11.667076,796
SHAPE00012,46.39491,11.667092,797
SHAPE00012,46.394936,11.667114,798
SHAPE00012,46.395042,11.667202,799
SHAPE00012,46.39523,11.667352,800
SHAPE00012,46.3953,11.667409,801
SHAPE00012,46.395397,11.667486,802
SHAPE00012,46.39546,11.667539,803
SHAPE00012,46.395508,11.667594,804
SHAPE00012,46.39559,11.667708,805
SHAPE00012,46.395622,11.667759,806
SHAPE00012,46.39564,11.667792,807
SHAPE00012,46.395657,11.667822,808
SHAPE00012,46.395676,11.667866,809
SHAPE00012,46.395683,11.66788,810
SHAPE00012,46.39569,11.667898,811
SHAPE00012,46.39572,11.667974,812
SHAPE00012,46.395744,11.668056,813
SHAPE00012,46.395767,11.668154,814
SHAPE00012,46.39579,11.668279,815
SHAPE00012,46.39583,11.668455,816
SHAPE00012,46.395924,11.668642,817
SHAPE00012,46.396038,11.668802,818
SHAPE00012,46.39605,11.668818,819
SHAPE00012,46.39607,11.668841,820
SHAPE00012,46.396072,11.66885,821
SHAPE00012,46.39615,11.668947,822
SHAPE00012,46.39623,11.669058,823
SHAPE00012,46.396294,11.669134,824
SHAPE00012,46.396366,11.66921,825
SHAPE00012,46.396458,11.669287,826
SHAPE00012,46.396503,11.669321,827
SHAPE00012,46.39655,11.66935,828
SHAPE00012,46.396637,11.669399,829
SHAPE00012,46.396675,11.669417,830
SHAPE00012,46.396725,11.669431,831
SHAPE00012,46.396763,11.669435,832
SHAPE00012,46.396763,11.669435,833
SHAPE00012,46.396797,11.669438,834
SHAPE00012,46.39688,11.669441,835
SHAPE00012,46.39698,11.669432,836
SHAPE00012,46.397022,11.669422,837
SHAPE00012,46.39707,11.669396,838
SHAPE00012,46.39715,11.669362,839
SHAPE00012,46.397186,11.669346,840
SHAPE00012,46.39724,11.669324,841
SHAPE00012,46.39732,11.669287,842
SHAPE00012,46.397346,11.669271,843
SHAPE00012,46.397358,11.669265,844
SHAPE00012,46.397385,11.66925,845
SHAPE00012,46.397408,11.669238,846
SHAPE00012,46.397488,11.669196,847
SHAPE00012,46.39755,11.669167,848
SHAPE00012,46.397614,11.66913,849
SHAPE00012,46.397697,11.669095,850
SHAPE00012,46.397778,11.669071,851
SHAPE00012,46.39785,11.669052,852
SHAPE00012,46.397934,11.669044,853
SHAPE00012,46.398106,11.669043,854
SHAPE00012,46.398357,11.669044,855
SHAPE00012,46.398567,11.66905,856
SHAPE00012,46.398666,11.669049,857
SHAPE00012,46.398796,11.669056,858
SHAPE00012,46.39886,11.669064,859
SHAPE00012,46.39893,11.669074,860
SHAPE00012,46.399055,11.66911,861
SHAPE00012,46.399166,11.669158,862
SHAPE00012,46.39925,11.669207,863
SHAPE00012,46.399338,11.669274,864
SHAPE00012,46.39941,11.669336,865
SHAPE00012,46.399498,11.669423,866
SHAPE00012,46.399597,11.66953,867
SHAPE00012,46.399696,11.669635,868
SHAPE00012,46.400032,11.669991,869
SHAPE00012,46.400658,11.67065,870
SHAPE00012,46.40074,11.670738,871
SHAPE00012,46.401417,11.67145,872
SHAPE00012,46.401714,11.671773,873
SHAPE00012,46.40188,11.671961,874
SHAPE00012,46.402008,11.67212,875
SHAPE00012,46.40205,11.672215,876
SHAPE00012,46.40218,11.67239,877
SHAPE00012,46.402306,11.672583,878
SHAPE00012,46.402378,11.672687,879
SHAPE00012,46.402447,11.672801,880
SHAPE00012,46.402477,11.67287,881
SHAPE00012,46.402493,11.67295,882
SHAPE00012,46.402523,11.673058,883
SHAPE00012,46.402515,11.673105,884
SHAPE00012,46.402515,11.673182,885
SHAPE00012,46.402534,11.673266,886
SHAPE00012,46.402584,11.673339,887
SHAPE00012,46.402657,11.673378,888
SHAPE00012,46.40271,11.673373,889
SHAPE00012,46.402756,11.673413,890
SHAPE00012,46.402805,11.673435,891
SHAPE00012,46.40286,11.673458,892
SHAPE00012,46.40291,11.673493,893
SHAPE00012,46.402958,11.673544,894
SHAPE00012,46.403004,11.673604,895
SHAPE00012,46.4031,11.673739,896
SHAPE00012,46.40331,11.674036,897
SHAPE00012,46.403347,11.674062,898
SHAPE00012,46.404095,11.675295,899
SHAPE00012,46.40446,11.675621,900
SHAPE00012,46.404625,11.675716,901
SHAPE00012,46.40554,11.675875,902
SHAPE00012,46.40569,11.67591,903
SHAPE00012,46.405872,11.676017,904
SHAPE00012,46.40638,11.676475,905
SHAPE00012,46.406494,11.676551,906
SHAPE00012,46.406654,11.676581,907
SHAPE00012,46.40709,11.676614,908
SHAPE00012,46.407192,11.676635,909
SHAPE00012,46.407284,11.676654,910
SHAPE00012,46.407402,11.676713,911
SHAPE00012,46.407486,11.676757,912
SHAPE00012,46.407654,11.676816,913
SHAPE00012,46.40797,11.676778,914
SHAPE00012,46.408688,11.67661,915
SHAPE00012,46.409027,11.676574,916
SHAPE00012,46.40938,11.676599,917
SHAPE00012,46.40979,11.676728,918
SHAPE00012,46.410397,11.676918,919
SHAPE00012,46.410778,11.677038,920
SHAPE00012,46.414387,11.678172,921
SHAPE00012,46.4146,11.678254,922
SHAPE00012,46.41472,11.678329,923
SHAPE00012,46.4148,11.678415,924
SHAPE00012,46.414955,11.678731,925
SHAPE00012,46.415047,11.678905,926
SHAPE00012,46.41518,11.679012,927
SHAPE00012,46.41554,11.679207,928
SHAPE00012,46.417305,11.680014,929
SHAPE00012,46.41903,11.680559,930
SHAPE00012,46.41917,11.680614,931
SHAPE00012,46.41919,11.680644,932
SHAPE00012,46.419212,11.680664,933
SHAPE00012,46.41924,11.680674,934
SHAPE00012,46.41927,11.68067,935
SHAPE00012,46.419296,11.680655,936
SHAPE00012,46.419662,11.68082,937
SHAPE00012,46.419895,11.680996,938
SHAPE00012,46.420055,11.681107,939
SHAPE00012,46.420147,11.681188,940
SHAPE00012,46.42051,11.681502,941
SHAPE00012,46.420544,11.68153,942
SHAPE00012,46.42062,11.681593,943
SHAPE00012,46.42066,11.681573,944
SHAPE00012,46.420696,11.681543,945
SHAPE00012,46.42075,11.681502,946
SHAPE00012,46.420822,11.681479,947
SHAPE00012,46.42133,11.681505,948
SHAPE00012,46.421505,11.681479,949
SHAPE00012,46.421665,11.681464,950
SHAPE00012,46.42177,11.681401,951
SHAPE00012,46.421936,11.681242,952
SHAPE00012,46.42231,11.68089,953
SHAPE00012,46.42233,11.680872,954
SHAPE00012,46.42241,11.680798,955
SHAPE00012,46.422695,11.680532,956
SHAPE00012,46.422745,11.68049,957
SHAPE00012,46.422832,11.680411,958
SHAPE00012,46.422832,11.680411,959
SHAPE00012,46.42287,11.680375,960
SHAPE00012,46.423122,11.680135,961
SHAPE00012,46.42341,11.679868,962
SHAPE00012,46.423645,11.679581,963
SHAPE00012,46.42387,11.67925,964
SHAPE00012,46.42426,11.678693,965
SHAPE00012,46.42432,11.678569,966
SHAPE00012,46.424355,11.678418,967
SHAPE00012,46.42435,11.67825,968
SHAPE00012,46.424313,11.678121,969
SHAPE00012,46.424225,11.678009,970
SHAPE00012,46.423992,11.677889,971
SHAPE00012,46.423923,11.677871,972
SHAPE00012,46.42339,11.677725,973
SHAPE00012,46.423122,11.677611,974
SHAPE00012,46.422882,11.677474,975
SHAPE00012,46.422794,11.677419,976
SHAPE00012,46.422764,11.677394,977
SHAPE00012,46.422695,11.677335,978
SHAPE00012,46.42252,11.677176,979
SHAPE00012,46.422256,11.676957,980
SHAPE00012,46.422146,11.676793,981
SHAPE00012,46.422066,11.676641,982
SHAPE00012,46.42203,11.676556,983
SHAPE00012,46.421997,11.676424,984
SHAPE00012,46.42193,11.67609,985
SHAPE00012,46.421913,11.676057,986
SHAPE00012,46.421894,11.676025,987
SHAPE00012,46.421818,11.675938,988
SHAPE00012,46.421658,11.675829,989
SHAPE00012,46.42109,11.675348,990
SHAPE00012,46.42095,11.675123,991
SHAPE00012,46.420864,11.674992,992
SHAPE00012,46.420803,11.674914,993
SHAPE00012,46.42082,11.675091,994
SHAPE00012,46.420837,11.675187,995
SHAPE00012,46.420883,11.675294,996
SHAPE00012,46.42126,11.675987,997
SHAPE00012,46.42131,11.676105,998
SHAPE00012,46.421314,11.676172,999
SHAPE00012,46.421314,11.676172,1000
SHAPE00012,46.421326,11.676286,1001
SHAPE00012,46.42107,11.6762,1002
SHAPE00012,46.420876,11.676088,1003
SHAPE00012,46.420616,11.675945,1004
SHAPE00012,46.42021,11.675722,1005
SHAPE00012,46.420174,11.675702,1006
SHAPE00012,46.419605,11.675411,1007
SHAPE00012,46.41942,11.67531,1008
SHAPE00012,46.41917,11.675179,1009
SHAPE00012,46.418865,11.675022,1010
SHAPE00012,46.418816,11.674991,1011
SHAPE00012,46.41881,11.675036,1012
SHAPE00012,46.418797,11.675306,1013
SHAPE00012,46.41874,11.67565,1014
SHAPE00012,46.418697,11.675764,1015
SHAPE00012,46.418194,11.676561,1016
SHAPE00012,46.418167,11.676605,1017
SHAPE00012,46.41827,11.676979,1018
SHAPE00012,46.41829,11.677059,1019
SHAPE00012,46.41831,11.677136,1020
SHAPE00012,46.41833,11.67723,1021
SHAPE00012,46.418354,11.677316,1022
SHAPE00012,46.418354,11.677316,1023
SHAPE00012,46.418495,11.677821,1024
SHAPE00012,46.41877,11.678856,1025
SHAPE00012,46.41926,11.680398,1026
SHAPE00012,46.419228,11.680401,1027
SHAPE00012,46.419197,11.680418,1028
SHAPE00012,46.419174,11.680447,1029
SHAPE00012,46.41916,11.680486,1030
SHAPE00012,46.41915,11.68053,1031
SHAPE00012,46.419155,11.680573,1032
SHAPE00012,46.41917,11.680614,1033
SHAPE00012,46.41919,11.680644,1034
SHAPE00012,46.419212,11.680664,1035
SHAPE00012,46.41924,11.680674,1036
SHAPE00012,46.41927,11.68067,1037
SHAPE00012,46.419296,11.680655,1038
SHAPE00012,46.419662,11.68082,1039
SHAPE00012,46.419895,11.680996,1040
SHAPE00012,46.420055,11.681107,1041
SHAPE00012,46.420147,11.681188,1042
SHAPE00012,46.42051,11.681502,1043
SHAPE00012,46.420544,11.68153,1044
SHAPE00012,46.42062,11.681593,1045
SHAPE00012,46.420856,11.681817,1046
SHAPE00012,46.420914,11.681865,1047
SHAPE00012,46.420914,11.681865,1048
SHAPE00012,46.420925,11.681874,1049
SHAPE00012,46.421043,11.681965,1050
SHAPE00012,46.421352,11.68219,1051
SHAPE00012,46.421425,11.682233,1052
SHAPE00012,46.421524,11.68229,1053
SHAPE00012,46.421967,11.682461,1054
SHAPE00012,46.422817,11.682556,1055
SHAPE00012,46.42333,11.68262,1056
SHAPE00012,46.423798,11.682694,1057
SHAPE00012,46.424465,11.682782,1058
SHAPE00012,46.424713,11.682816,1059
SHAPE00012,46.424793,11.682812,1060
SHAPE00012,46.425198,11.682797,1061
SHAPE00012,46.425255,11.682792,1062
SHAPE00012,46.425346,11.682789,1063
SHAPE00012,46.425713,11.682742,1064
SHAPE00012,46.42631,11.68267,1065
SHAPE00012,46.426445,11.682665,1066
SHAPE00012,46.426563,11.682679,1067
SHAPE00012,46.426594,11.682688,1068
SHAPE00012,46.426823,11.682753,1069
SHAPE00012,46.427147,11.682843,1070
SHAPE00012,46.427273,11.682871,1071
SHAPE00012,46.427273,11.682871,1072
SHAPE00012,46.42748,11.682917,1073
SHAPE00012,46.42758,11.682945,1074
SHAPE00012,46.427643,11.682982,1075
SHAPE00012,46.42779,11.683108,1076
SHAPE00012,46.427998,11.683466,1077
SHAPE00012,46.428013,11.683496,1078
SHAPE00012,46.428043,11.683551,1079
SHAPE00012,46.428135,11.683715,1080
SHAPE00012,46.428234,11.683966,1081
SHAPE00012,46.428295,11.684121,1082
SHAPE00012,46.42841,11.684354,1083
SHAPE00012,46.428642,11.684772,1084
SHAPE00012,46.428864,11.685097,1085
SHAPE00012,46.429134,11.685327,1086
SHAPE00012,46.429512,11.685574,1087
SHAPE00012,46.42966,11.685651,1088
SHAPE00012,46.42982,11.685732,1089
SHAPE00012,46.429897,11.685731,1090
SHAPE00012,46.429974,11.685722,1091
SHAPE00012,46.43016,11.685782,1092
SHAPE00012,46.430172,11.685804,1093
SHAPE00012,46.430187,11.685822,1094
SHAPE00012,46.43021,11.685834,1095
SHAPE00012,46.430237,11.685835,1096
SHAPE00012,46.430264,11.685822,1097
SHAPE00012,46.430283,11.685799,1098
SHAPE00012,46.430294,11.685779,1099
SHAPE00012,46.430298,11.685757,1100
SHAPE00012,46.43046,11.685674,1101
SHAPE00012,46.430603,11.685721,1102
SHAPE00012,46.430912,11.685859,1103
SHAPE00012,46.43132,11.686147,1104
SHAPE00012,46.431988,11.686594,1105
SHAPE00012,46.432243,11.686763,1106
SHAPE00012,46.432827,11.687175,1107
SHAPE00012,46.432873,11.687207,1108
SHAPE00012,46.433044,11.687325,1109
SHAPE00012,46.433044,11.687325,1110
SHAPE00012,46.433212,11.687441,1111
SHAPE00012,46.433277,11.687477,1112
SHAPE00012,46.43333,11.687517,1113
SHAPE00012,46.43336,11.687547,1114
SHAPE00012,46.433617,11.687798,1115
SHAPE00012,46.43384,11.688105,1116
SHAPE00012,46.434753,11.689272,1117
SHAPE00012,46.43519,11.689742,1118
SHAPE00012,46.43556,11.69014,1119
SHAPE00012,46.43559,11.690242,1120
SHAPE00012,46.435658,11.690476,1121
SHAPE00012,46.43568,11.690516,1122
SHAPE00012,46.43568,11.690516,1123
SHAPE00012,46.436,11.691048,1124
SHAPE00012,46.43616,11.690786,1125
SHAPE00012,46.436188,11.690743,1126
SHAPE00012,46.436813,11.691206,1127
SHAPE00012,46.43685,11.691247,1128
SHAPE00012,46.43724,11.691533,1129
SHAPE00012,46.4374,11.691649,1130
SHAPE00012,46.437817,11.691996,1131
SHAPE00012,46.43826,11.692367,1132
SHAPE00012,46.438404,11.692519,1133
SHAPE00012,46.438473,11.69259,1134
SHAPE00012,46.438534,11.692652,1135
SHAPE00012,46.438553,11.692678,1136
SHAPE00012,46.438683,11.692838,1137
SHAPE00012,46.438747,11.692922,1138
SHAPE00012,46.43881,11.693011,1139
SHAPE00012,46.43881,11.693011,1140
SHAPE00012,46.438976,11.693244,1141
SHAPE00012,46.43929,11.693743,1142
SHAPE00012,46.440136,11.695086,1143
SHAPE00012,46.440434,11.69556,1144
SHAPE00012,46.440613,11.695768,1145
SHAPE00012,46.440777,11.695828,1146
SHAPE00012,46.44091,11.69584,1147
SHAPE00012,46.441135,11.695753,1148
SHAPE00012,46.441364,11.695571,1149
SHAPE00012,46.441586,11.69539,1150
SHAPE00012,46.441757,11.695352,1151
SHAPE00012,46.44169,11.695462,1152
SHAPE00012,46.44169,11.695462,1153
SHAPE00012,46.441757,11.695352,1154
SHAPE00012,46.44187,11.695354,1155
SHAPE00012,46.441967,11.695374,1156
SHAPE00012,46.4423,11.695453,1157
SHAPE00012,46.443268,11.695691,1158
SHAPE00012,46.443584,11.695784,1159
SHAPE00012,46.44381,11.695839,1160
SHAPE00012,46.44439,11.696023,1161
SHAPE00012,46.444958,11.696245,1162
SHAPE00012,46.44514,11.696308,1163
SHAPE00012,46.44584,11.696527,1164
SHAPE00012,46.446617,11.69675,1165
SHAPE00012,46.446793,11.696788,1166
SHAPE00012,46.447056,11.696827,1167
SHAPE00012,46.44721,11.696918,1168
SHAPE00012,46.447224,11.696959,1169
SHAPE00012,46.447296,11.697037,1170
SHAPE00012,46.44736,11.697052,1171
SHAPE00012,46.44745,11.697022,1172
SHAPE00012,46.447495,11.696978,1173
SHAPE00012,46.44763,11.696982,1174
SHAPE00012,46.44775,11.697019,1175
SHAPE00012,46.44798,11.697106,1176
SHAPE00012,46.448074,11.697161,1177
SHAPE00012,46.448227,11.697217,1178
SHAPE00012,46.448837,11.697403,1179
SHAPE00012,46.450237,11.697783,1180
SHAPE00012,46.45146,11.698438,1181
SHAPE00012,46.452137,11.69865,1182
SHAPE00012,46.453087,11.699,1183
SHAPE00012,46.455715,11.69959,1184
SHAPE00012,46.45588,11.699621,1185
SHAPE00012,46.456173,11.699731,1186
SHAPE00012,46.45643,11.699925,1187
SHAPE00012,46.45657,11.700112,1188
SHAPE00012,46.456688,11.700322,1189
SHAPE00012,46.4568,11.700521,1190
SHAPE00012,46.45701,11.700923,1191
SHAPE00012,46.45707,11.700997,1192
SHAPE00012,46.457153,11.701101,1193
SHAPE00012,46.457283,11.70118,1194
SHAPE00012,46.45761,11.701209,1195
SHAPE00012,46.45761,11.701209,1196
SHAPE00012,46.457973,11.701306,1197
SHAPE00012,46.458157,11.70135,1198
SHAPE00012,46.458347,11.701425,1199
SHAPE00012,46.458496,11.701531,1200
SHAPE00012,46.45857,11.701584,1201
SHAPE00012,46.45875,11.70177,1202
SHAPE00012,46.458893,11.70197,1203
SHAPE00012,46.459023,11.702198,1204
SHAPE00012,46.459145,11.702397,1205
SHAPE00012,46.45926,11.702639,1206
SHAPE00012,46.459362,11.702955,1207
SHAPE00012,46.45938,11.70303,1208
SHAPE00012,46.4594,11.703102,1209
SHAPE00012,46.45942,11.703182,1210
SHAPE00012,46.45946,11.703471,1211
SHAPE00012,46.459488,11.703971,1212
SHAPE00012,46.459507,11.704388,1213
SHAPE00012,46.459526,11.704781,1214
SHAPE00012,46.459587,11.705978,1215
SHAPE00012,46.459652,11.706379,1216
SHAPE00012,46.459713,11.706608,1217
SHAPE00012,46.46028,11.708296,1218
SHAPE00012,46.460396,11.708634,1219
SHAPE00012,46.46053,11.708975,1220
SHAPE00012,46.460724,11.709401,1221
SHAPE00012,46.460785,11.709537,1222
SHAPE00012,46.460796,11.709558,1223
SHAPE00012,46.460808,11.709586,1224
SHAPE00012,46.46095,11.709929,1225
SHAPE00012,46.46099,11.710041,1226
SHAPE00012,46.461006,11.710076,1227
SHAPE00012,46.46102,11.710122,1228
SHAPE00012,46.46169,11.712093,1229
SHAPE00012,46.46204,11.713075,1230
SHAPE00012,46.462387,11.714137,1231
SHAPE00012,46.462406,11.714219,1232
SHAPE00012,46.462795,11.714921,1233
SHAPE00012,46.462795,11.714921,1234
SHAPE00012,46.462822,11.714966,1235
SHAPE00012,46.462826,11.714972,1236
SHAPE00012,46.46303,11.715328,1237
SHAPE00012,46.463284,11.715734,1238
SHAPE00012,46.46347,11.715906,1239
SHAPE00012,46.463734,11.716119,1240
SHAPE00012,46.464195,11.716437,1241
SHAPE00012,46.46488,11.716894,1242
SHAPE00012,46.46509,11.71715,1243
SHAPE00012,46.46521,11.717456,1244
SHAPE00012,46.465244,11.717505,1245
SHAPE00012,46.465874,11.719861,1246
SHAPE00012,46.466995,11.721756,1247
SHAPE00012,46.467777,11.722695,1248
SHAPE00012,46.468,11.723001,1249
SHAPE00012,46.46812,11.723384,1250
SHAPE00012,46.46852,11.724978,1251
SHAPE00012,46.468548,11.725016,1252
SHAPE00012,46.468895,11.725504,1253
SHAPE00012,46.469246,11.725986,1254
SHAPE00012,46.469296,11.726084,1255
SHAPE00012,46.469322,11.726176,1256
SHAPE00012,46.469517,11.726968,1257
SHAPE00012,46.469547,11.72709,1258
SHAPE00012,46.469604,11.727312,1259
SHAPE00012,46.469727,11.727808,1260
SHAPE00012,46.469727,11.727808,1261
SHAPE00012,46.469864,11.728336,1262
SHAPE00012,46.46999,11.728827,1263
SHAPE00012,46.470177,11.729148,1264
SHAPE00012,46.470604,11.729656,1265
SHAPE00012,46.470898,11.730008,1266
SHAPE00012,46.47114,11.730227,1267
SHAPE00012,46.472183,11.730955,1268
SHAPE00012,46.472393,11.731172,1269
SHAPE00012,46.472534,11.731383,1270
SHAPE00012,46.47267,11.731739,1271
SHAPE00012,46.473114,11.733432,1272
SHAPE00012,46.47325,11.733958,1273
SHAPE00012,46.47332,11.73424,1274
SHAPE00012,46.473392,11.734522,1275
SHAPE00012,46.473427,11.734658,1276
SHAPE00012,46.473457,11.734781,1277
SHAPE00012,46.473476,11.734941,1278
SHAPE00012,46.473484,11.735098,1279
SHAPE00012,46.473454,11.735509,1280
SHAPE00012,46.47344,11.735685,1281
SHAPE00012,46.473404,11.73611,1282
SHAPE00012,46.4734,11.736434,1283
SHAPE00012,46.473415,11.736544,1284
SHAPE00012,46.47348,11.736788,1285
SHAPE00012,46.473675,11.737155,1286
SHAPE00012,46.47396,11.737637,1287
SHAPE00012,46.47399,11.737688,1288
SHAPE00012,46.474075,11.737835,1289
SHAPE00012,46.474277,11.738162,1290
SHAPE00012,46.474373,11.738317,1291
SHAPE00012,46.474373,11.738317,1292
SHAPE00012,46.474464,11.738462,1293
SHAPE00012,46.474594,11.738667,1294
SHAPE00012,46.474667,11.73877,1295
SHAPE00012,46.474792,11.738903,1296
SHAPE00012,46.475338,11.739461,1297
SHAPE00012,46.475376,11.739503,1298
SHAPE00012,46.475662,11.739802,1299
SHAPE00012,46.475903,11.74007,1300
SHAPE00012,46.475933,11.740102,1301
SHAPE00012,46.476032,11.74022,1302
SHAPE00012,46.476124,11.740363,1303
SHAPE00012,46.47619,11.740504,1304
SHAPE00012,46.47624,11.740666,1305
SHAPE00012,46.476345,11.740748,1306
SHAPE00012,46.476517,11.740883,1307
SHAPE00012,46.476517,11.740883,1308
SHAPE00012,46.476345,11.740748,1309
SHAPE00012,46.47624,11.740666,1310
SHAPE00012,46.47628,11.740848,1311
SHAPE00012,46.476437,11.74165,1312
SHAPE00012,46.476463,11.741778,1313
SHAPE00012,46.476498,11.741942,1314
SHAPE00012,46.476524,11.742077,1315
SHAPE00012,46.476547,11.742196,1316
SHAPE00012,46.476597,11.742439,1317
SHAPE00012,46.47679,11.743463,1318
SHAPE00012,46.476807,11.743546,1319
SHAPE00012,46.476814,11.743843,1320
SHAPE00012,46.476765,11.7442,1321
SHAPE00012,46.47674,11.74439,1322
SHAPE00012,46.476723,11.744568,1323
SHAPE00012,46.47673,11.744748,1324
SHAPE00012,46.476757,11.744974,1325
SHAPE00012,46.476807,11.745155,1326
SHAPE00012,46.47706,11.745898,1327
SHAPE00012,46.477234,11.746456,1328
SHAPE00012,46.47742,11.747421,1329
SHAPE00012,46.477585,11.747875,1330
SHAPE00012,46.477764,11.748287,1331
SHAPE00012,46.478043,11.748739,1332
SHAPE00012,46.478207,11.749087,1333
SHAPE00012,46.47835,11.749566,1334
SHAPE00012,46.478535,11.750161,1335
SHAPE00012,46.47875,11.750849,1336
SHAPE00012,46.47919,11.752076,1337
SHAPE00012,46.47928,11.752721,1338
SHAPE00012,46.479313,11.753357,1339
SHAPE00012,46.479256,11.753589,1340
SHAPE00012,46.479084,11.75404,1341
SHAPE00012,46.478924,11.754343,1342
SHAPE00012,46.47885,11.754683,1343
SHAPE00012,46.47883,11.754902,1344
SHAPE00012,46.478848,11.755106,1345
SHAPE00012,46.478928,11.755494,1346
SHAPE00012,46.479042,11.75586,1347
SHAPE00012,46.479107,11.756089,1348
SHAPE00012,46.479137,11.756297,1349
SHAPE00012,46.47913,11.756462,1350
SHAPE00012,46.47912,11.756642,1351
SHAPE00012,46.479065,11.756888,1352
SHAPE00012,46.478924,11.757412,1353
SHAPE00012,46.478878,11.757612,1354
SHAPE00012,46.478874,11.757824,1355
SHAPE00012,46.478905,11.758059,1356
SHAPE00012,46.478973,11.758313,1357
SHAPE00012,46.47908,11.758695,1358
SHAPE00012,46.47922,11.75918,1359
SHAPE00012,46.47922,11.75918,1360
SHAPE00012,46.479282,11.759389,1361
SHAPE00012,46.47931,11.759501,1362
SHAPE00012,46.479412,11.759896,1363
SHAPE00012,46.47944,11.759994,1364
SHAPE00012,46.47951,11.760303,1365
SHAPE00012,46.479534,11.760521,1366
SHAPE00012,46.47952,11.760744,1367
SHAPE00012,46.479477,11.761227,1368
SHAPE00012,46.479404,11.761714,1369
SHAPE00012,46.479355,11.761885,1370
SHAPE00012,46.479282,11.762043,1371
SHAPE00012,46.479176,11.762171,1372
SHAPE00012,46.4788,11.762546,1373
SHAPE00012,46.478622,11.76276,1374
SHAPE00012,46.478558,11.762883,1375
SHAPE00012,46.47851,11.763007,1376
SHAPE00012,46.47844,11.763146,1377
SHAPE00012,46.47833,11.763287,1378
SHAPE00012,46.47818,11.763448,1379
SHAPE00012,46.477955,11.763921,1380
SHAPE00012,46.477936,11.76397,1381
SHAPE00012,46.477936,11.76397,1382
SHAPE00012,46.47781,11.764297,1383
SHAPE00012,46.47776,11.764454,1384
SHAPE00012,46.477673,11.765058,1385
SHAPE00012,46.477608,11.765265,1386
SHAPE00012,46.477386,11.765696,1387
SHAPE00012,46.4773,11.765966,1388
SHAPE00012,46.477276,11.766149,1389
SHAPE00012,46.477287,11.766456,1390
SHAPE00012,46.47731,11.766978,1391
SHAPE00012,46.477364,11.767689,1392
SHAPE00012,46.47738,11.767907,1393
SHAPE00012,46.47742,11.768105,1394
SHAPE00012,46.477512,11.768397,1395
SHAPE00012,46.477547,11.768616,1396
SHAPE00012,46.477528,11.768862,1397
SHAPE00012,46.477474,11.769082,1398
SHAPE00012,46.47739,11.769356,1399
SHAPE00012,46.47727,11.769763,1400
SHAPE00012,46.47718,11.77006,1401
SHAPE00012,46.47712,11.7702,1402
SHAPE00012,46.47704,11.770303,1403
SHAPE00012,46.476818,11.770443,1404
SHAPE00012,46.47664,11.770558,1405
SHAPE00012,46.476448,11.770739,1406
SHAPE00012,46.476337,11.770855,1407
SHAPE00012,46.476334,11.770864,1408
SHAPE00012,46.476276,11.770946,1409
SHAPE00012,46.476276,11.770946,1410
SHAPE00012,46.47625,11.770988,1411
SHAPE00012,46.47616,11.771142,1412
SHAPE00012,46.476105,11.771226,1413
SHAPE00012,46.47606,11.771306,1414
SHAPE00012,46.47594,11.77151,1415
SHAPE00012,46.47547,11.772314,1416
SHAPE00012,46.475468,11.772324,1417
SHAPE00012,46.47501,11.773085,1418
SHAPE00012,46.474884,11.773282,1419
SHAPE00012,46.47486,11.773316,1420
SHAPE00012,46.47429,11.774208,1421
SHAPE00012,46.474228,11.774301,1422
SHAPE00012,46.474155,11.77441,1423
SHAPE00012,46.474155,11.77441,1424
SHAPE00012,46.474117,11.774462,1425
SHAPE00012,46.474102,11.77449,1426
SHAPE00012,46.474033,11.774602,1427
SHAPE00012,46.47402,11.774625,1428
SHAPE00012,46.47348,11.775448,1429
SHAPE00012,46.47341,11.77555,1430
SHAPE00012,46.473385,11.775593,1431
SHAPE00012,46.473183,11.775901,1432
SHAPE00012,46.473038,11.776129,1433
SHAPE00012,46.472794,11.776506,1434
SHAPE00012,46.472706,11.776647,1435
SHAPE00012,46.472534,11.776732,1436
SHAPE00012,46.47249,11.776713,1437
SHAPE00012,46.472443,11.776716,1438
SHAPE00012,46.4724,11.77674,1439
SHAPE00012,46.472363,11.776782,1440
SHAPE00012,46.47234,11.776839,1441
SHAPE00012,46.47233,11.776905,1442
SHAPE00012,46.472332,11.776972,1443
SHAPE00012,46.472267,11.777104,1444
SHAPE00012,46.472218,11.777213,1445
SHAPE00012,46.4721,11.777322,1446
SHAPE00012,46.4717,11.77769,1447
SHAPE00012,46.47164,11.777741,1448
SHAPE00012,46.47156,11.777814,1449
SHAPE00012,46.47156,11.777814,1450
SHAPE00012,46.47145,11.777915,1451
SHAPE00012,46.470695,11.778603,1452
SHAPE00012,46.4706,11.778659,1453
SHAPE00012,46.47048,11.778702,1454
SHAPE00012,46.47038,11.778687,1455
SHAPE00012,46.470337,11.778678,1456
SHAPE00012,46.470104,11.778631,1457
SHAPE00012,46.469994,11.778605,1458
SHAPE00012,46.469456,11.778633,1459
SHAPE00012,46.46937,11.778644,1460
SHAPE00012,46.469246,11.778653,1461
SHAPE00012,46.468746,11.778688,1462
SHAPE00012,46.468502,11.778735,1463
SHAPE00012,46.468243,11.778913,1464
SHAPE00012,46.467968,11.779262,1465
SHAPE00012,46.467785,11.779494,1466
SHAPE00012,46.467716,11.779572,1467
SHAPE00012,46.467197,11.780224,1468
SHAPE00012,46.466988,11.780416,1469
SHAPE00012,46.466446,11.780829,1470
SHAPE00012,46.46634,11.780912,1471
SHAPE00012,46.46634,11.780912,1472
SHAPE00012,46.46629,11.780951,1473
SHAPE00012,46.465965,11.781204,1474
SHAPE00012,46.465565,11.781517,1475
SHAPE00012,46.464306,11.782497,1476
SHAPE00012,46.463997,11.78271,1477
SHAPE00012,46.463715,11.782788,1478
SHAPE00012,46.463425,11.782825,1479
SHAPE00012,46.46303,11.78286,1480
SHAPE00012,46.462833,11.782878,1481
SHAPE00012,46.46248,11.782914,1482
SHAPE00012,46.46213,11.78295,1483
SHAPE00012,46.46207,11.782957,1484
SHAPE00012,46.46195,11.782982,1485
SHAPE00012,46.46195,11.782982,1486
SHAPE00012,46.46188,11.782996,1487
SHAPE00012,46.46183,11.783002,1488
SHAPE00012,46.461697,11.783048,1489
SHAPE00012,46.46167,11.783064,1490
SHAPE00012,46.461582,11.783113,1491
SHAPE00012,46.461292,11.783311,1492
SHAPE00012,46.460976,11.783628,1493
SHAPE00012,46.46088,11.783736,1494
SHAPE00012,46.460785,11.783843,1495
SHAPE00012,46.460606,11.784047,1496
SHAPE00012,46.460575,11.784082,1497
SHAPE00012,46.46012,11.784595,1498
SHAPE00012,46.46008,11.78465,1499
SHAPE00012,46.459908,11.784886,1500
SHAPE00012,46.459736,11.785294,1501
SHAPE00012,46.45962,11.785589,1502
SHAPE00012,46.45956,11.785728,1503
SHAPE00012,46.459553,11.785748,1504
SHAPE00012,46.459457,11.785967,1505
SHAPE00012,46.459408,11.786091,1506
SHAPE00012,46.459408,11.786091,1507
SHAPE00012,46.459347,11.786237,1508
SHAPE00012,46.459225,11.786533,1509
SHAPE00012,46.459183,11.786644,1510
SHAPE00012,46.45915,11.786772,1511
SHAPE00012,46.45879,11.78803,1512
SHAPE00012,46.45852,11.788694,1513
SHAPE00012,46.458496,11.788754,1514
SHAPE00012,46.458435,11.788903,1515
SHAPE00012,46.458405,11.78897,1516
SHAPE00012,46.45838,11.789051,1517
SHAPE00012,46.45827,11.789393,1518
SHAPE00012,46.45824,11.789539,1519
SHAPE00012,46.458187,11.78978,1520
SHAPE00012,46.458157,11.789939,1521
SHAPE00012,46.45809,11.790258,1522
SHAPE00012,46.45793,11.791038,1523
SHAPE00012,46.457912,11.791124,1524
SHAPE00012,46.457897,11.791184,1525
SHAPE00012,46.457882,11.791233,1526
SHAPE00012,46.457787,11.791646,1527
SHAPE00012,46.457676,11.79203,1528
SHAPE00012,46.457516,11.792111,1529
SHAPE00012,46.457355,11.792058,1530
SHAPE00013,46.258797,10.583604,1
SHAPE00013,46.258858,10.58372,2
SHAPE00013,46.259167,10.584348,3
SHAPE00013,46.25921,10.584435,4
SHAPE00013,46.259354,10.584734,5
SHAPE00013,46.259487,10.585014,6
SHAPE00013,46.259544,10.585136,7
SHAPE00013,46.25961,10.585286,8
SHAPE00013,46.25967,10.585439,9
SHAPE00013,46.259727,10.585594,10
SHAPE00013,46.25978,10.585752,11
SHAPE00013,46.259834,10.585913,12
SHAPE00013,46.259876,10.586089,13
SHAPE00013,46.26,10.586574,14
SHAPE00013,46.26,10.586574,15
SHAPE00013,46.260258,10.587603,16
SHAPE00013,46.260353,10.587983,17
SHAPE00013,46.26044,10.588329,18
SHAPE00013,46.26046,10.588391,19
SHAPE00013,46.26051,10.588691,20
SHAPE00013,46.26056,10.589039,21
SHAPE00013,46.26059,10.58938,22
SHAPE00013,46.26069,10.591669,23
SHAPE00013,46.260784,10.591728,24
SHAPE00013,46.260838,10.591916,25
SHAPE00013,46.260902,10.592165,26
SHAPE00013,46.261047,10.59245,27
SHAPE00013,46.261173,10.592594,28
SHAPE00013,46.261345,10.592731,29
SHAPE00013,46.261513,10.592847,30
SHAPE00013,46.261692,10.592933,31
SHAPE00013,46.261745,10.593026,32
SHAPE00013,46.26177,10.593088,33
SHAPE00013,46.261757,10.593217,34
SHAPE00013,46.261787,10.593276,35
SHAPE00013,46.261833,10.593438,36
SHAPE00013,46.261845,10.593602,37
SHAPE00013,46.26182,10.593777,38
SHAPE00013,46.261772,10.593908,39
SHAPE00013,46.261703,10.594024,40
SHAPE00013,46.261475,10.59428,41
SHAPE00013,46.261364,10.594407,42
SHAPE00013,46.261364,10.594407,43
SHAPE00013,46.261234,10.594555,44
SHAPE00013,46.261147,10.594748,45
SHAPE00013,46.26102,10.595168,46
SHAPE00013,46.260983,10.595296,47
SHAPE00013,46.26095,10.595468,48
SHAPE00013,46.26093,10.595629,49
SHAPE00013,46.260933,10.595742,50
SHAPE00013,46.26096,10.595853,51
SHAPE00013,46.261044,10.59605,52
SHAPE00013,46.261272,10.596421,53
SHAPE00013,46.26133,10.596596,54
SHAPE00013,46.261368,10.596792,55
SHAPE00013,46.261345,10.597015,56
SHAPE00013,46.261284,10.597207,57
SHAPE00013,46.261044,10.597736,58
SHAPE00013,46.260952,10.597941,59
SHAPE00013,46.26092,10.598033,60
SHAPE00013,46.260914,10.598122,61
SHAPE00013,46.260925,10.598283,62
SHAPE00013,46.261032,10.598611,63
SHAPE00013,46.261074,10.598832,64
SHAPE00013,46.261078,10.599017,65
SHAPE00013,46.261017,10.599528,66
SHAPE00013,46.260933,10.600048,67
SHAPE00013,46.260918,10.600205,68
SHAPE00013,46.260933,10.600337,69
SHAPE00013,46.26106,10.600612,70
SHAPE00013,46.26112,10.600792,71
SHAPE00013,46.26113,10.600965,72
SHAPE00013,46.26085,10.602793,73
SHAPE00013,46.260624,10.604257,74
SHAPE00013,46.260395,10.60558,75
SHAPE00013,46.260376,10.605868,76
SHAPE00013,46.260406,10.606796,77
SHAPE00013,46.260418,10.607425,78
SHAPE00013,46.260464,10.607662,79
SHAPE00013,46.26055,10.607921,80
SHAPE00013,46.26068,10.608162,81
SHAPE00013,46.260952,10.608619,82
SHAPE00013,46.26114,10.608926,83
SHAPE00013,46.26125,10.609142,84
SHAPE00013,46.261314,10.609368,85
SHAPE00013,46.261364,10.609674,86
SHAPE00013,46.261406,10.60986,87
SHAPE00013,46.26145,10.609993,88
SHAPE00013,46.261776,10.610556,89
SHAPE00013,46.261948,10.610884,90
SHAPE00013,46.262016,10.610962,91
SHAPE00013,46.262115,10.611073,92
SHAPE00013,46.26316,10.611659,93
SHAPE00013,46.26331,10.611693,94
SHAPE00013,46.26331,10.611693,95
SHAPE00013,46.26416,10.611892,96
SHAPE00013,46.264412,10.612056,97
SHAPE00013,46.264626,10.612409,98
SHAPE00013,46.26489,10.613317,99
SHAPE00013,46.26506,10.613964,100
SHAPE00013,46.26528,10.614599,101
SHAPE00013,46.26539,10.614883,102
SHAPE00013,46.26554,10.615036,103
SHAPE00013,46.26559,10.615088,104
SHAPE00013,46.265728,10.615068,105
SHAPE00013,46.265823,10.614964,106
SHAPE00013,46.265907,10.614882,107
SHAPE00013,46.266064,10.614756,108
SHAPE00013,46.266254,10.614665,109
SHAPE00013,46.266495,10.614778,110
SHAPE00013,46.266693,10.615008,111
SHAPE00013,46.266853,10.615195,112
SHAPE00013,46.26696,10.615218,113
SHAPE00013,46.267044,10.615135,114
SHAPE00013,46.267136,10.615057,115
SHAPE00013,46.26727,10.614981,116
SHAPE00013,46.267406,10.615009,117
SHAPE00013,46.267525,10.615178,118
SHAPE00013,46.26761,10.6153,119
SHAPE00013,46.267708,10.615294,120
SHAPE00013,46.267887,10.615234,121
SHAPE00013,46.268185,10.615076,122
SHAPE00013,46.268345,10.615008,123
SHAPE00013,46.268425,10.615042,124
SHAPE00013,46.268475,10.615074,125
SHAPE00013,46.26852,10.615157,126
SHAPE00013,46.268555,10.615291,127
SHAPE00013,46.268513,10.615438,128
SHAPE00013,46.26836,10.615771,129
SHAPE00013,46.268227,10.616144,130
SHAPE00013,46.268093,10.61659,131
SHAPE00013,46.268047,10.617241,132
SHAPE00013,46.267963,10.617568,133
SHAPE00013,46.267845,10.617987,134
SHAPE00013,46.267902,10.618672,135
SHAPE00013,46.26775,10.619079,136
SHAPE00013,46.267715,10.619453,137
SHAPE00013,46.26774,10.619683,138
SHAPE00013,46.267796,10.61979,139
SHAPE00013,46.267906,10.619863,140
SHAPE00013,46.268166,10.619951,141
SHAPE00013,46.268463,10.620003,142
SHAPE00013,46.268715,10.619762,143
SHAPE00013,46.269016,10.619694,144
SHAPE00013,46.26926,10.619528,145
SHAPE00013,46.2694,10.619507,146
SHAPE00013,46.269657,10.619525,147
SHAPE00013,46.269726,10.619564,148
SHAPE00013,46.269787,10.619649,149
SHAPE00013,46.2698,10.61982,150
SHAPE00013,46.26973,10.62003,151
SHAPE00013,46.269608,10.620366,152
SHAPE00013,46.269554,10.620543,153
SHAPE00013,46.269173,10.621792,154
SHAPE00013,46.269104,10.622108,155
SHAPE00013,46.269165,10.622524,156
SHAPE00013,46.269264,10.622942,157
SHAPE00013,46.269413,10.623133,158
SHAPE00013,46.26958,10.623204,159
SHAPE00013,46.269714,10.623346,160
SHAPE00013,46.269794,10.623568,161
SHAPE00013,46.27004,10.624401,162
SHAPE00013,46.270298,10.625044,163
SHAPE00013,46.27063,10.625703,164
SHAPE00013,46.27092,10.626152,165
SHAPE00013,46.27125,10.626596,166
SHAPE00013,46.271667,10.627206,167
SHAPE00013,46.27182,10.627679,168
SHAPE00013,46.271973,10.627888,169
SHAPE00013,46.272194,10.628105,170
SHAPE00013,46.272427,10.628262,171
SHAPE00013,46.272663,10.628467,172
SHAPE00013,46.272736,10.628943,173
SHAPE00013,46.27285,10.629248,174
SHAPE00013,46.27356,10.630224,175
SHAPE00013,46.27404,10.630851,176
SHAPE00013,46.274273,10.631235,177
SHAPE00013,46.274372,10.631527,178
SHAPE00013,46.27492,10.632615,179
SHAPE00013,46.275757,10.634108,180
SHAPE00013,46.276146,10.63482,181
SHAPE00013,46.276974,10.636337,182
SHAPE00013,46.27723,10.636746,183
SHAPE00013,46.277515,10.637066,184
SHAPE00013,46.27773,10.637514,185
SHAPE00013,46.277893,10.637791,186
SHAPE00013,46.278522,10.638478,187
SHAPE00013,46.278645,10.638683,188
SHAPE00013,46.27874,10.638974,189
SHAPE00013,46.278828,10.63981,190
SHAPE00013,46.278866,10.640041,191
SHAPE00013,46.279003,10.640341,192
SHAPE00013,46.279343,10.640659,193
SHAPE00013,46.279564,10.64092,194
SHAPE00013,46.279602,10.641123,195
SHAPE00013,46.279606,10.641437,196
SHAPE00013,46.279655,10.641656,197
SHAPE00013,46.279766,10.641801,198
SHAPE00013,46.279984,10.642027,199
SHAPE00013,46.28005,10.642162,200
SHAPE00013,46.280045,10.642295,201
SHAPE00013,46.27999,10.642401,202
SHAPE00013,46.27991,10.642463,203
SHAPE00013,46.279682,10.642521,204
SHAPE00013,46.279606,10.642569,205
SHAPE00013,46.279503,10.642656,206
SHAPE00013,46.279343,10.642822,207
SHAPE00013,46.27926,10.643017,208
SHAPE00013,46.27928,10.64328,209
SHAPE00013,46.279354,10.643538,210
SHAPE00013,46.279503,10.643721,211
SHAPE00013,46.279636,10.643894,212
SHAPE00013,46.279705,10.644046,213
SHAPE00013,46.27979,10.644567,214
SHAPE00013,46.279785,10.644855,215
SHAPE00013,46.27971,10.645087,216
SHAPE00013,46.279694,10.645247,217
SHAPE00013,46.279793,10.645536,218
SHAPE00013,46.27984,10.645777,219
SHAPE00013,46.279938,10.646467,220
SHAPE00013,46.279915,10.646805,221
SHAPE00013,46.279873,10.64703,222
SHAPE00013,46.279884,10.64724,223
SHAPE00013,46.280018,10.647618,224
SHAPE00013,46.2801,10.648347,225
SHAPE00013,46.2801,10.648347,226
SHAPE00013,46.280296,10.650024,227
SHAPE00013,46.280224,10.650728,228
SHAPE00013,46.28026,10.651018,229
SHAPE00013,46.280422,10.651423,230
SHAPE00013,46.280445,10.651771,231
SHAPE00013,46.280533,10.652048,232
SHAPE00013,46.28064,10.652231,233
SHAPE00013,46.280693,10.652889,234
SHAPE00013,46.28083,10.653159,235
SHAPE00013,46.280983,10.653281,236
SHAPE00013,46.281097,10.653445,237
SHAPE00013,46.281128,10.653602,238
SHAPE00013,46.28107,10.65396,239
SHAPE00013,46.281082,10.654387,240
SHAPE00013,46.281162,10.654716,241
SHAPE00013,46.28129,10.654956,242
SHAPE00013,46.281662,10.655095,243
SHAPE00013,46.2821,10.65525,244
SHAPE00013,46.282192,10.655363,245
SHAPE00013,46.282207,10.655534,246
SHAPE00013,46.282112,10.65607,247
SHAPE00013,46.282036,10.656515,248
SHAPE00013,46.28206,10.656925,249
SHAPE00013,46.282284,10.65758,250
SHAPE00013,46.28243,10.657845,251
SHAPE00013,46.282486,10.657904,252
SHAPE00013,46.28274,10.657921,253
SHAPE00013,46.283146,10.657862,254
SHAPE00013,46.283432,10.657907,255
SHAPE00013,46.28354,10.658065,256
SHAPE00013,46.283638,10.65871,257
SHAPE00013,46.283596,10.659387,258
SHAPE00013,46.2836,10.659504,259
SHAPE00013,46.2836,10.659504,260
SHAPE00013,46.283607,10.659727,261
SHAPE00013,46.283665,10.659996,262
SHAPE00013,46.283745,10.660215,263
SHAPE00013,46.284016,10.660713,264
SHAPE00013,46.284206,10.661013,265
SHAPE00013,46.284447,10.661294,266
SHAPE00013,46.28474,10.661306,267
SHAPE00013,46.284866,10.661473,268
SHAPE00013,46.284916,10.66194,269
SHAPE00013,46.28499,10.66212,270
SHAPE00013,46.285145,10.66239,271
SHAPE00013,46.285248,10.662654,272
SHAPE00013,46.28541,10.66294,273
SHAPE00013,46.285637,10.663231,274
SHAPE00013,46.285748,10.663343,275
SHAPE00013,46.28623,10.664483,276
SHAPE00013,46.286312,10.664602,277
SHAPE00013,46.2864,10.664654,278
SHAPE00013,46.286484,10.664678,279
SHAPE00013,46.286625,10.664679,280
SHAPE00013,46.286766,10.66468,281
SHAPE00013,46.286835,10.664705,282
SHAPE00013,46.28689,10.664751,283
SHAPE00013,46.286922,10.664806,284
SHAPE00013,46.286953,10.664896,285
SHAPE00013,46.286972,10.665004,286
SHAPE00013,46.28698,10.66519,287
SHAPE00013,46.286987,10.665444,288
SHAPE00013,46.287003,10.665566,289
SHAPE00013,46.287018,10.665668,290
SHAPE00013,46.287056,10.665805,291
SHAPE00013,46.287205,10.66608,292
SHAPE00013,46.28743,10.666466,293
SHAPE00013,46.287548,10.666639,294
SHAPE00013,46.287617,10.666704,295
SHAPE00013,46.28772,10.666777,296
SHAPE00013,46.287865,10.666856,297
SHAPE00013,46.28792,10.666909,298
SHAPE00013,46.287983,10.666976,299
SHAPE00013,46.288017,10.667037,300
SHAPE00013,46.288048,10.667128,301
SHAPE00013,46.288074,10.667242,302
SHAPE00013,46.2881,10.667375,303
SHAPE00013,46.288166,10.667711,304
SHAPE00013,46.28821,10.667884,305
SHAPE00013,46.28825,10.668054,306
SHAPE00013,46.28831,10.668223,307
SHAPE00013,46.28836,10.668304,308
SHAPE00013,46.28845,10.668394,309
SHAPE00013,46.288563,10.668467,310
SHAPE00013,46.28862,10.668514,311
SHAPE00013,46.28868,10.66859,312
SHAPE00013,46.28872,10.668688,313
SHAPE00013,46.28874,10.668804,314
SHAPE00013,46.28876,10.669178,315
SHAPE00013,46.288784,10.669299,316
SHAPE00013,46.288826,10.669427,317
SHAPE00013,46.288887,10.669543,318
SHAPE00013,46.289204,10.670168,319
SHAPE00013,46.289536,10.67083,320
SHAPE00013,46.289597,10.670959,321
SHAPE00013,46.289658,10.671137,322
SHAPE00013,46.28971,10.671292,323
SHAPE00013,46.28978,10.671638,324
SHAPE00013,46.28993,10.672284,325
SHAPE00013,46.290077,10.672735,326
SHAPE00013,46.29024,10.672823,327
SHAPE00013,46.290394,10.672926,328
SHAPE00013,46.29051,10.673197,329
SHAPE00013,46.290493,10.67349,330
SHAPE00013,46.29059,10.673951,331
SHAPE00013,46.29083,10.674777,332
SHAPE00013,46.290993,10.674984,333
SHAPE00013,46.291096,10.675314,334
SHAPE00013,46.29118,10.675885,335
SHAPE00013,46.291695,10.677554,336
SHAPE00013,46.291954,10.678186,337
SHAPE00013,46.292202,10.678669,338
SHAPE00013,46.292305,10.678811,339
SHAPE00013,46.292435,10.678897,340
SHAPE00013,46.292526,10.679001,341
SHAPE00013,46.292587,10.679173,342
SHAPE00013,46.292812,10.679996,343
SHAPE00013,46.292942,10.68024,344
SHAPE00013,46.293125,10.680413,345
SHAPE00013,46.293377,10.680696,346
SHAPE00013,46.293423,10.680856,347
SHAPE00013,46.293472,10.681225,348
SHAPE00013,46.29353,10.681378,349
SHAPE00013,46.293827,10.681635,350
SHAPE00013,46.293865,10.681725,351
SHAPE00013,46.29386,10.682206,352
SHAPE00013,46.29389,10.682391,353
SHAPE00013,46.2944,10.683562,354
SHAPE00013,46.294468,10.683828,355
SHAPE00013,46.29449,10.684158,356
SHAPE00013,46.2945,10.685265,357
SHAPE00013,46.29451,10.685466,358
SHAPE00013,46.294525,10.685699,359
SHAPE00013,46.294632,10.686025,360
SHAPE00013,46.294727,10.686202,361
SHAPE00013,46.294727,10.686202,362
SHAPE00013,46.294827,10.68632,363
SHAPE00013,46.294956,10.686411,364
SHAPE00013,46.295086,10.686514,365
SHAPE00013,46.295128,10.686542,366
SHAPE00013,46.29538,10.686731,367
SHAPE00013,46.295444,10.686817,368
SHAPE00013,46.295506,10.686961,369
SHAPE00013,46.295635,10.687275,370
SHAPE00013,46.295837,10.687676,371
SHAPE00013,46.296135,10.688036,372
SHAPE00013,46.29643,10.688401,373
SHAPE00013,46.29649,10.688551,374
SHAPE00013,46.2965,10.688581,375
SHAPE00013,46.296715,10.689119,376
SHAPE00013,46.296722,10.689142,377
SHAPE00013,46.296722,10.689142,378
SHAPE00013,46.297115,10.690203,379
SHAPE00013,46.297256,10.690661,380
SHAPE00013,46.29726,10.690847,381
SHAPE00013,46.29725,10.691017,382
SHAPE00013,46.297234,10.691125,383
SHAPE00013,46.297207,10.691233,384
SHAPE00013,46.297153,10.691403,385
SHAPE00013,46.296974,10.691754,386
SHAPE00013,46.29687,10.692061,387
SHAPE00013,46.29683,10.692371,388
SHAPE00013,46.296844,10.692672,389
SHAPE00013,46.296906,10.693241,390
SHAPE00013,46.296932,10.693496,391
SHAPE00013,46.29699,10.693979,392
SHAPE00013,46.297005,10.694098,393
SHAPE00013,46.29706,10.69441,394
SHAPE00013,46.297073,10.694496,395
SHAPE00013,46.297085,10.694557,396
SHAPE00013,46.297115,10.694744,397
SHAPE00013,46.29728,10.695231,398
SHAPE00013,46.29756,10.695793,399
SHAPE00013,46.29756,10.695793,400
SHAPE00013,46.297737,10.696145,401
SHAPE00013,46.29781,10.696265,402
SHAPE00013,46.297974,10.696534,403
SHAPE00013,46.298634,10.697317,404
SHAPE00013,46.29891,10.697659,405
SHAPE00013,46.299194,10.697989,406
SHAPE00013,46.29943,10.698526,407
SHAPE00013,46.29953,10.699105,408
SHAPE00013,46.29953,10.699105,409
SHAPE00013,46.299522,10.699713,410
SHAPE00013,46.2995,10.699914,411
SHAPE00013,46.299484,10.700036,412
SHAPE00013,46.299423,10.700575,413
SHAPE00013,46.299408,10.70089,414
SHAPE00013,46.29941,10.701068,415
SHAPE00013,46.299484,10.701231,416
SHAPE00013,46.299618,10.701418,417
SHAPE00013,46.29967,10.701536,418
SHAPE00013,46.299683,10.701577,419
SHAPE00013,46.299675,10.701744,420
SHAPE00013,46.299576,10.702069,421
SHAPE00013,46.299484,10.702312,422
SHAPE00013,46.29948,10.702506,423
SHAPE00013,46.29957,10.702826,424
SHAPE00013,46.2999,10.703592,425
SHAPE00013,46.300163,10.704246,426
SHAPE00013,46.300423,10.704888,427
SHAPE00013,46.300602,10.705437,428
SHAPE00013,46.30096,10.706885,429
SHAPE00013,46.301414,10.708632,430
SHAPE00013,46.301804,10.709974,431
SHAPE00013,46.301926,10.710266,432
SHAPE00013,46.303215,10.712639,433
SHAPE00013,46.303368,10.713031,434
SHAPE00013,46.303715,10.714995,435
SHAPE00013,46.304012,10.716857,436
SHAPE00013,46.305138,10.72039,437
SHAPE00013,46.305286,10.720792,438
SHAPE00013,46.305534,10.721243,439
SHAPE00013,46.306957,10.723979,440
SHAPE00013,46.30718,10.724747,441
SHAPE00013,46.30736,10.725122,442
SHAPE00013,46.307526,10.725395,443
SHAPE00013,46.307613,10.725724,444
SHAPE00013,46.307648,10.72598,445
SHAPE00013,46.307632,10.726327,446
SHAPE00013,46.30759,10.726755,447
SHAPE00013,46.30763,10.727035,448
SHAPE00013,46.307983,10.727725,449
SHAPE00013,46.308033,10.727864,450
SHAPE00013,46.308125,10.728258,451
SHAPE00013,46.308178,10.728618,452
SHAPE00013,46.30828,10.729092,453
SHAPE00013,46.308357,10.729198,454
SHAPE00013,46.308617,10.72935,455
SHAPE00013,46.308834,10.729609,456
SHAPE00013,46.30897,10.729646,457
SHAPE00013,46.309128,10.729581,458
SHAPE00013,46.30923,10.729593,459
SHAPE00013,46.3093,10.729601,460
SHAPE00013,46.309593,10.729634,461
SHAPE00013,46.309864,10.729723,462
SHAPE00013,46.31002,10.729809,463
SHAPE00013,46.310165,10.72993,464
SHAPE00013,46.310326,10.730166,465
SHAPE00013,46.31039,10.730303,466
SHAPE00013,46.31052,10.730626,467
SHAPE00013,46.31089,10.73157,468
SHAPE00013,46.31102,10.731455,469
SHAPE00014,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE00014,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE00014,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE00014,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE00014,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE00014,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE00014,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE00014,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE00014,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE00014,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE00014,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE00014,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE00014,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE00014,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE00014,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE00014,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE00014,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE00014,46.034794,10.870319,18
SHAPE00014,46.034798,10.870266,19
SHAPE00014,46.034794,10.870212,20
SHAPE00014,46.03478,10.870163,21
SHAPE00014,46.03475,10.870122,22
SHAPE00014,46.034763,10.870108,23
SHAPE00014,46.03496,10.869839,24
SHAPE00014,46.035145,10.869645,25
SHAPE00014,46.035175,10.869613,26
SHAPE00014,46.03548,10.869325,27
SHAPE00014,46.03579,10.869033,28
SHAPE00014,46.035954,10.868847,29
SHAPE00014,46.036034,10.868759,30
SHAPE00014,46.03609,10.868668,31
SHAPE00014,46.036106,10.868613,32
SHAPE00014,46.036133,10.868504,33
SHAPE00014,46.036163,10.868334,34
SHAPE00014,46.036167,10.868095,35
SHAPE00014,46.036137,10.867842,36
SHAPE00014,46.035923,10.86606,37
SHAPE00014,46.035927,10.865888,38
SHAPE00014,46.03594,10.865743,39
SHAPE00014,46.036003,10.865407,40
SHAPE00014,46.03604,10.865202,41
SHAPE00014,46.036114,10.864878,42
SHAPE00014,46.03615,10.864693,43
SHAPE00014,46.03615,10.864693,44
SHAPE00014,46.036186,10.864524,45
SHAPE00014,46.036304,10.86394,46
SHAPE00014,46.036404,10.863455,47
SHAPE00014,46.036434,10.863327,48
SHAPE00014,46.036663,10.862182,49
SHAPE00014,46.03668,10.862109,50
SHAPE00014,46.036682,10.862077,51
SHAPE00014,46.036705,10.861977,52
SHAPE00014,46.036736,10.861851,53
SHAPE00014,46.036774,10.861688,54
SHAPE00014,46.036896,10.861362,55
SHAPE00014,46.037575,10.859682,56
SHAPE00014,46.037724,10.859303,57
SHAPE00014,46.03831,10.857594,58
SHAPE00014,46.03883,10.856125,59
SHAPE00014,46.038906,10.855886,60
SHAPE00014,46.038994,10.855571,61
SHAPE00014,46.03911,10.855099,62
SHAPE00014,46.039177,10.854865,63
SHAPE00014,46.039257,10.854664,64
SHAPE00014,46.039635,10.853901,65
SHAPE00014,46.040062,10.852999,66
SHAPE00014,46.040195,10.852643,67
SHAPE00014,46.040264,10.852462,68
SHAPE00014,46.04034,10.852287,69
SHAPE00014,46.04041,10.852147,70
SHAPE00014,46.04049,10.852018,71
SHAPE00014,46.04071,10.851716,72
SHAPE00014,46.040947,10.851413,73
SHAPE00014,46.04126,10.850995,74
SHAPE00014,46.0414,10.850819,75
SHAPE00014,46.04152,10.850704,76
SHAPE00014,46.041893,10.850439,77
SHAPE00014,46.04217,10.850243,78
SHAPE00014,46.042473,10.85006,79
SHAPE00014,46.04283,10.849946,80
SHAPE00014,46.043274,10.849888,81
SHAPE00014,46.04346,10.849848,82
SHAPE00014,46.04364,10.849767,83
SHAPE00014,46.044025,10.849581,84
SHAPE00014,46.044285,10.849437,85
SHAPE00014,46.044525,10.849259,86
SHAPE00014,46.044785,10.849095,87
SHAPE00014,46.04502,10.849038,88
SHAPE00014,46.045155,10.849029,89
SHAPE00014,46.045307,10.84897,90
SHAPE00014,46.0454,10.848899,91
SHAPE00014,46.04558,10.848763,92
SHAPE00014,46.04576,10.848619,93
SHAPE00014,46.045948,10.848458,94
SHAPE00014,46.046223,10.848322,95
SHAPE00014,46.046722,10.848156,96
SHAPE00014,46.046978,10.848071,97
SHAPE00014,46.047295,10.847956,98
SHAPE00014,46.047504,10.847867,99
SHAPE00014,46.0476,10.847754,100
SHAPE00014,46.04768,10.847569,101
SHAPE00014,46.047806,10.847164,102
SHAPE00014,46.048084,10.846696,103
SHAPE00014,46.04859,10.846033,104
SHAPE00014,46.048668,10.845939,105
SHAPE00014,46.048744,10.845861,106
SHAPE00014,46.04878,10.845838,107
SHAPE00014,46.04883,10.845811,108
SHAPE00014,46.048893,10.845781,109
SHAPE00014,46.048946,10.84577,110
SHAPE00014,46.04938,10.845628,111
SHAPE00014,46.050186,10.845437,112
SHAPE00014,46.050804,10.84547,113
SHAPE00014,46.05093,10.845477,114
SHAPE00014,46.051105,10.845362,115
SHAPE00014,46.051254,10.845118,116
SHAPE00014,46.05131,10.84487,117
SHAPE00014,46.051487,10.843294,118
SHAPE00014,46.051945,10.838915,119
SHAPE00014,46.0523,10.835361,120
SHAPE00014,46.05277,10.833479,121
SHAPE00014,46.052986,10.83261,122
SHAPE00014,46.053017,10.832507,123
SHAPE00014,46.05315,10.831479,124
SHAPE00014,46.053192,10.83119,125
SHAPE00014,46.053493,10.829187,126
SHAPE00014,46.053555,10.828235,127
SHAPE00014,46.053493,10.827557,128
SHAPE00014,46.05339,10.826963,129
SHAPE00014,46.053246,10.825771,130
SHAPE00014,46.05262,10.821536,131
SHAPE00014,46.052647,10.821304,132
SHAPE00014,46.052612,10.820916,133
SHAPE00014,46.052536,10.820574,134
SHAPE00014,46.052414,10.818157,135
SHAPE00014,46.05256,10.816621,136
SHAPE00014,46.05268,10.813276,137
SHAPE00014,46.052658,10.81285,138
SHAPE00014,46.05246,10.810945,139
SHAPE00014,46.052483,10.81039,140
SHAPE00014,46.052525,10.809339,141
SHAPE00014,46.0525,10.807221,142
SHAPE00014,46.0529,10.804951,143
SHAPE00014,46.05297,10.80453,144
SHAPE00014,46.053005,10.80412,145
SHAPE00014,46.05306,10.802876,146
SHAPE00014,46.053066,10.802398,147
SHAPE00014,46.053047,10.802145,148
SHAPE00014,46.053005,10.801929,149
SHAPE00014,46.052692,10.800091,150
SHAPE00014,46.05269,10.800008,151
SHAPE00014,46.052677,10.79971,152
SHAPE00014,46.05271,10.799273,153
SHAPE00014,46.05283,10.797876,154
SHAPE00014,46.05289,10.797121,155
SHAPE00014,46.052895,10.796909,156
SHAPE00014,46.052746,10.794633,157
SHAPE00014,46.05267,10.793283,158
SHAPE00014,46.05261,10.792856,159
SHAPE00014,46.05253,10.79243,160
SHAPE00014,46.052315,10.791407,161
SHAPE00014,46.052013,10.789972,162
SHAPE00014,46.051926,10.789696,163
SHAPE00014,46.05183,10.789474,164
SHAPE00014,46.051666,10.789191,165
SHAPE00014,46.050907,10.787993,166
SHAPE00014,46.04999,10.786214,167
SHAPE00014,46.049706,10.785651,168
SHAPE00014,46.049706,10.785651,169
SHAPE00014,46.04962,10.785482,170
SHAPE00014,46.04955,10.785362,171
SHAPE00014,46.04911,10.784775,172
SHAPE00014,46.048805,10.784332,173
SHAPE00014,46.04873,10.784241,174
SHAPE00014,46.048244,10.783752,175
SHAPE00014,46.048153,10.783629,176
SHAPE00014,46.04808,10.783484,177
SHAPE00014,46.048016,10.783297,178
SHAPE00014,46.04796,10.783042,179
SHAPE00014,46.047855,10.782519,180
SHAPE00014,46.047783,10.782281,181
SHAPE00014,46.047707,10.782104,182
SHAPE00014,46.04761,10.781941,183
SHAPE00014,46.047516,10.7818,184
SHAPE00014,46.047146,10.781319,185
SHAPE00014,46.047062,10.781172,186
SHAPE00014,46.046295,10.779104,187
SHAPE00014,46.046196,10.778904,188
SHAPE00014,46.04614,10.778808,189
SHAPE00014,46.04607,10.778723,190
SHAPE00014,46.04564,10.77834,191
SHAPE00014,46.045513,10.778192,192
SHAPE00014,46.045414,10.778047,193
SHAPE00014,46.044807,10.776728,194
SHAPE00014,46.044773,10.776648,195
SHAPE00014,46.04463,10.776383,196
SHAPE00014,46.04427,10.775831,197
SHAPE00014,46.044136,10.775581,198
SHAPE00014,46.0439,10.77508,199
SHAPE00014,46.043705,10.774599,200
SHAPE00014,46.04361,10.774302,201
SHAPE00014,46.04354,10.773993,202
SHAPE00014,46.04346,10.773384,203
SHAPE00014,46.043373,10.772478,204
SHAPE00014,46.043335,10.771979,205
SHAPE00014,46.043224,10.771227,206
SHAPE00014,46.043167,10.770908,207
SHAPE00014,46.043133,10.770686,208
SHAPE00014,46.043068,10.770261,209
SHAPE00014,46.043026,10.76997,210
SHAPE00014,46.042965,10.769562,211
SHAPE00014,46.042927,10.769277,212
SHAPE00014,46.0429,10.769092,213
SHAPE00014,46.04287,10.768888,214
SHAPE00014,46.04276,10.768078,215
SHAPE00014,46.04267,10.767497,216
SHAPE00014,46.042656,10.767392,217
SHAPE00014,46.04264,10.767275,218
SHAPE00014,46.04261,10.767061,219
SHAPE00014,46.04261,10.767061,220
SHAPE00014,46.04255,10.766661,221
SHAPE00014,46.04254,10.766538,222
SHAPE00014,46.042538,10.766474,223
SHAPE00014,46.04254,10.766356,224
SHAPE00014,46.042545,10.766306,225
SHAPE00014,46.04256,10.765755,226
SHAPE00014,46.04257,10.765503,227
SHAPE00014,46.04257,10.765416,228
SHAPE00014,46.04257,10.765387,229
SHAPE00014,46.04258,10.764928,230
SHAPE00014,46.04257,10.764727,231
SHAPE00014,46.042534,10.7645,232
SHAPE00014,46.04249,10.764299,233
SHAPE00014,46.042446,10.764141,234
SHAPE00014,46.04242,10.764037,235
SHAPE00014,46.042377,10.763883,236
SHAPE00014,46.04237,10.763857,237
SHAPE00014,46.042255,10.763412,238
SHAPE00014,46.042095,10.762815,239
SHAPE00014,46.04184,10.761885,240
SHAPE00014,46.04174,10.761433,241
SHAPE00014,46.04172,10.761287,242
SHAPE00014,46.041714,10.761145,243
SHAPE00014,46.041714,10.760827,244
SHAPE00014,46.04173,10.760707,245
SHAPE00014,46.041748,10.760594,246
SHAPE00014,46.04193,10.760029,247
SHAPE00014,46.042046,10.759728,248
SHAPE00014,46.04244,10.758689,249
SHAPE00014,46.042492,10.75853,250
SHAPE00014,46.04256,10.758285,251
SHAPE00014,46.04262,10.758028,252
SHAPE00014,46.042843,10.757135,253
SHAPE00014,46.04287,10.756998,254
SHAPE00014,46.042885,10.756874,255
SHAPE00014,46.042896,10.756746,256
SHAPE00014,46.042904,10.756618,257
SHAPE00014,46.0429,10.75643,258
SHAPE00014,46.042885,10.756241,259
SHAPE00014,46.042862,10.756071,260
SHAPE00014,46.04283,10.755907,261
SHAPE00014,46.04279,10.755754,262
SHAPE00014,46.042534,10.755056,263
SHAPE00014,46.042446,10.754817,264
SHAPE00014,46.042133,10.753922,265
SHAPE00014,46.042065,10.753734,266
SHAPE00014,46.04203,10.75364,267
SHAPE00014,46.042007,10.753574,268
SHAPE00014,46.042007,10.753574,269
SHAPE00014,46.041218,10.75134,270
SHAPE00014,46.041176,10.751186,271
SHAPE00014,46.04115,10.751064,272
SHAPE00014,46.041115,10.750816,273
SHAPE00014,46.041126,10.750761,274
SHAPE00014,46.041122,10.750704,275
SHAPE00014,46.041107,10.750651,276
SHAPE00014,46.041084,10.750607,277
SHAPE00014,46.04105,10.750574,278
SHAPE00014,46.04101,10.750556,279
SHAPE00014,46.04082,10.750263,280
SHAPE00014,46.040726,10.749995,281
SHAPE00014,46.040627,10.749713,282
SHAPE00014,46.040615,10.749683,283
SHAPE00014,46.040615,10.749683,284
SHAPE00014,46.04043,10.749158,285
SHAPE00014,46.040157,10.748392,286
SHAPE00014,46.04014,10.748345,287
SHAPE00014,46.04,10.747972,288
SHAPE00014,46.03983,10.747473,289
SHAPE00014,46.03971,10.747132,290
SHAPE00014,46.039555,10.746697,291
SHAPE00014,46.038746,10.744431,292
SHAPE00014,46.038746,10.744431,293
SHAPE00014,46.03868,10.744247,294
SHAPE00014,46.0386,10.744018,295
SHAPE00014,46.038586,10.743976,296
SHAPE00014,46.038506,10.74375,297
SHAPE00014,46.03694,10.739437,298
SHAPE00014,46.036724,10.738802,299
SHAPE00014,46.0366,10.738479,300
SHAPE00014,46.036526,10.738329,301
SHAPE00014,46.036423,10.738183,302
SHAPE00014,46.03621,10.738002,303
SHAPE00014,46.034958,10.737137,304
SHAPE00014,46.03477,10.736945,305
SHAPE00014,46.03398,10.735434,306
SHAPE00014,46.033936,10.735328,307
SHAPE00014,46.033924,10.735285,308
SHAPE00014,46.033924,10.735285,309
SHAPE00014,46.033897,10.73519,310
SHAPE00014,46.03383,10.734938,311
SHAPE00014,46.033802,10.734834,312
SHAPE00014,46.033737,10.734616,313
SHAPE00014,46.033695,10.734385,314
SHAPE00014,46.0337,10.734216,315
SHAPE00014,46.033714,10.734121,316
SHAPE00014,46.033733,10.734062,317
SHAPE00014,46.033794,10.733893,318
SHAPE00014,46.03394,10.733705,319
SHAPE00014,46.03407,10.733537,320
SHAPE00014,46.03431,10.733223,321
SHAPE00014,46.03434,10.733181,322
SHAPE00014,46.03451,10.732959,323
SHAPE00014,46.034546,10.732916,324
SHAPE00014,46.034832,10.732549,325
SHAPE00014,46.034874,10.732486,326
SHAPE00014,46.034874,10.732486,327
SHAPE00014,46.035046,10.732228,328
SHAPE00014,46.03514,10.732013,329
SHAPE00014,46.035168,10.731786,330
SHAPE00014,46.035183,10.731562,331
SHAPE00014,46.035137,10.731243,332
SHAPE00014,46.035053,10.730993,333
SHAPE00014,46.034958,10.730827,334
SHAPE00014,46.034096,10.729766,335
SHAPE00014,46.03394,10.72959,336
SHAPE00014,46.03351,10.729127,337
SHAPE00014,46.033134,10.728819,338
SHAPE00014,46.032604,10.728572,339
SHAPE00014,46.032486,10.728501,340
SHAPE00014,46.03239,10.728411,341
SHAPE00014,46.032333,10.728329,342
SHAPE00014,46.032265,10.728209,343
SHAPE00014,46.032215,10.728072,344
SHAPE00014,46.03218,10.727922,345
SHAPE00014,46.03216,10.72771,346
SHAPE00014,46.032177,10.727522,347
SHAPE00014,46.032234,10.727359,348
SHAPE00014,46.032265,10.727284,349
SHAPE00014,46.032406,10.726986,350
SHAPE00014,46.03244,10.727002,351
SHAPE00014,46.032467,10.727,352
SHAPE00014,46.0325,10.726974,353
SHAPE00014,46.032516,10.726945,354
SHAPE00014,46.032524,10.726908,355
SHAPE00014,46.032524,10.726874,356
SHAPE00014,46.032516,10.726837,357
SHAPE00014,46.032497,10.726804,358
SHAPE00014,46.03254,10.726706,359
SHAPE00014,46.032547,10.72669,360
SHAPE00014,46.03257,10.726634,361
SHAPE00014,46.03265,10.726451,362
SHAPE00014,46.03281,10.726017,363
SHAPE00014,46.032997,10.725557,364
SHAPE00014,46.03306,10.72562,365
SHAPE00014,46.03315,10.725717,366
SHAPE00014,46.03326,10.725829,367
SHAPE00015,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE00015,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE00015,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE00015,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE00015,46.1747,11.827729,5
SHAPE00015,46.1745,11.827615,6
SHAPE00015,46.173622,11.827087,7
SHAPE00015,46.172318,11.826324,8
SHAPE00015,46.172165,11.826217,9
SHAPE00015,46.171993,11.826082,10
SHAPE00015,46.17181,11.825871,11
SHAPE00015,46.17174,11.82574,12
SHAPE00015,46.171684,11.825583,13
SHAPE00015,46.171623,11.82539,14
SHAPE00015,46.171566,11.825109,15
SHAPE00015,46.17144,11.824331,16
SHAPE00015,46.17144,11.824331,17
SHAPE00015,46.171432,11.824293,18
SHAPE00015,46.171345,11.823954,19
SHAPE00015,46.171307,11.823844,20
SHAPE00015,46.171055,11.823503,21
SHAPE00015,46.17093,11.823342,22
SHAPE00015,46.170845,11.823199,23
SHAPE00015,46.170795,11.823074,24
SHAPE00015,46.170757,11.822992,25
SHAPE00015,46.17073,11.822957,26
SHAPE00015,46.17067,11.822913,27
SHAPE00015,46.17055,11.822842,28
SHAPE00015,46.17048,11.822768,29
SHAPE00015,46.170322,11.822545,30
SHAPE00015,46.170135,11.822305,31
SHAPE00015,46.16988,11.822092,32
SHAPE00015,46.168972,11.821812,33
SHAPE00015,46.16861,11.821704,34
SHAPE00015,46.168423,11.821666,35
SHAPE00015,46.167828,11.821582,36
SHAPE00015,46.167217,11.82151,37
SHAPE00015,46.166004,11.821362,38
SHAPE00015,46.16356,11.821052,39
SHAPE00015,46.162617,11.820878,40
SHAPE00015,46.162388,11.820839,41
SHAPE00015,46.1619,11.820755,42
SHAPE00015,46.16147,11.820674,43
SHAPE00015,46.161236,11.820623,44
SHAPE00015,46.161106,11.820579,45
SHAPE00015,46.160984,11.820532,46
SHAPE00015,46.160877,11.82047,47
SHAPE00015,46.160778,11.820397,48
SHAPE00015,46.16056,11.820223,49
SHAPE00015,46.160103,11.819819,50
SHAPE00015,46.160103,11.819819,51
SHAPE00015,46.15981,11.819558,52
SHAPE00015,46.157833,11.817812,53
SHAPE00015,46.15763,11.817611,54
SHAPE00015,46.157406,11.817323,55
SHAPE00015,46.157032,11.816504,56
SHAPE00015,46.156445,11.815091,57
SHAPE00015,46.156258,11.814637,58
SHAPE00015,46.15623,11.8146,59
SHAPE00015,46.15623,11.8146,60
SHAPE00015,46.156116,11.814453,61
SHAPE00015,46.156025,11.814279,62
SHAPE00015,46.15601,11.814215,63
SHAPE00015,46.156017,11.814154,64
SHAPE00015,46.15601,11.814093,65
SHAPE00015,46.155987,11.814041,66
SHAPE00015,46.155956,11.813943,67
SHAPE00015,46.15592,11.813822,68
SHAPE00015,46.155865,11.813719,69
SHAPE00015,46.155613,11.813119,70
SHAPE00015,46.155464,11.812653,71
SHAPE00015,46.155376,11.812303,72
SHAPE00015,46.155315,11.81188,73
SHAPE00015,46.15526,11.811479,74
SHAPE00015,46.15514,11.810641,75
SHAPE00015,46.15477,11.807648,76
SHAPE00015,46.15473,11.807477,77
SHAPE00015,46.15464,11.807178,78
SHAPE00015,46.15451,11.806625,79
SHAPE00015,46.154488,11.806467,80
SHAPE00015,46.154488,11.806341,81
SHAPE00015,46.15449,11.806224,82
SHAPE00015,46.154503,11.806134,83
SHAPE00015,46.154507,11.806025,84
SHAPE00015,46.15453,11.80595,85
SHAPE00015,46.15453,11.80595,86
SHAPE00015,46.154556,11.80585,87
SHAPE00015,46.154568,11.805778,88
SHAPE00015,46.154617,11.805611,89
SHAPE00015,46.15473,11.805355,90
SHAPE00015,46.1548,11.805214,91
SHAPE00015,46.154858,11.805085,92
SHAPE00015,46.154896,11.804999,93
SHAPE00015,46.154892,11.804914,94
SHAPE00015,46.154877,11.804839,95
SHAPE00015,46.154854,11.80478,96
SHAPE00015,46.154835,11.804752,97
SHAPE00015,46.154816,11.804721,98
SHAPE00015,46.154804,11.804699,99
SHAPE00015,46.154644,11.804427,100
SHAPE00015,46.154556,11.804293,101
SHAPE00015,46.15447,11.804195,102
SHAPE00015,46.154423,11.804148,103
SHAPE00015,46.154213,11.803938,104
SHAPE00015,46.154068,11.803733,105
SHAPE00015,46.15296,11.802027,106
SHAPE00015,46.152824,11.801801,107
SHAPE00015,46.152485,11.801339,108
SHAPE00015,46.15236,11.801221,109
SHAPE00015,46.151966,11.800916,110
SHAPE00015,46.151966,11.800916,111
SHAPE00015,46.15174,11.800717,112
SHAPE00015,46.151474,11.800427,113
SHAPE00015,46.15135,11.800302,114
SHAPE00015,46.151268,11.80019,115
SHAPE00015,46.151226,11.800132,116
SHAPE00015,46.151077,11.79984,117
SHAPE00015,46.151062,11.79981,118
SHAPE00015,46.15103,11.799729,119
SHAPE00015,46.15093,11.79938,120
SHAPE00015,46.15088,11.799059,121
SHAPE00015,46.150837,11.798837,122
SHAPE00015,46.150776,11.79848,123
SHAPE00015,46.150772,11.798444,124
SHAPE00015,46.150753,11.798325,125
SHAPE00015,46.15075,11.798294,126
SHAPE00015,46.15073,11.798066,127
SHAPE00015,46.150726,11.797983,128
SHAPE00015,46.15073,11.797884,129
SHAPE00015,46.150745,11.797726,130
SHAPE00015,46.150764,11.797604,131
SHAPE00015,46.150784,11.797483,132
SHAPE00015,46.150806,11.797397,133
SHAPE00015,46.150833,11.797302,134
SHAPE00015,46.150845,11.797204,135
SHAPE00015,46.150852,11.797064,136
SHAPE00015,46.15086,11.796983,137
SHAPE00015,46.150867,11.79686,138
SHAPE00015,46.15089,11.796625,139
SHAPE00015,46.150906,11.796496,140
SHAPE00015,46.150948,11.796167,141
SHAPE00015,46.15097,11.795989,142
SHAPE00015,46.150974,11.795931,143
SHAPE00015,46.150986,11.795709,144
SHAPE00015,46.150986,11.795582,145
SHAPE00015,46.150974,11.795458,146
SHAPE00015,46.150955,11.795355,147
SHAPE00015,46.150925,11.795209,148
SHAPE00015,46.150898,11.795091,149
SHAPE00015,46.15081,11.794856,150
SHAPE00015,46.15078,11.794662,151
SHAPE00015,46.150738,11.794505,152
SHAPE00015,46.15071,11.794412,153
SHAPE00015,46.15071,11.794412,154
SHAPE00015,46.150738,11.794505,155
SHAPE00015,46.15078,11.794662,156
SHAPE00015,46.15081,11.794856,157
SHAPE00015,46.150734,11.794695,158
SHAPE00015,46.15062,11.794473,159
SHAPE00015,46.150543,11.794323,160
SHAPE00015,46.150517,11.79427,161
SHAPE00015,46.150486,11.794193,162
SHAPE00015,46.150463,11.794107,163
SHAPE00015,46.15045,11.793996,164
SHAPE00015,46.15043,11.793625,165
SHAPE00015,46.150417,11.793427,166
SHAPE00015,46.1504,11.793124,167
SHAPE00015,46.15038,11.79294,168
SHAPE00015,46.150352,11.792791,169
SHAPE00015,46.150284,11.792505,170
SHAPE00015,46.150177,11.792214,171
SHAPE00015,46.15009,11.792041,172
SHAPE00015,46.14989,11.791749,173
SHAPE00015,46.14968,11.791475,174
SHAPE00015,46.14968,11.791475,175
SHAPE00015,46.149548,11.791304,176
SHAPE00015,46.149292,11.791222,177
SHAPE00015,46.14894,11.791108,178
SHAPE00015,46.148617,11.790908,179
SHAPE00015,46.14819,11.790605,180
SHAPE00015,46.147476,11.79028,181
SHAPE00015,46.147263,11.790169,182
SHAPE00015,46.147133,11.790069,183
SHAPE00015,46.14692,11.789852,184
SHAPE00015,46.146854,11.789778,185
SHAPE00015,46.14666,11.789546,186
SHAPE00015,46.146507,11.789253,187
SHAPE00015,46.14637,11.788857,188
SHAPE00015,46.146183,11.788129,189
SHAPE00015,46.146053,11.787414,190
SHAPE00015,46.14596,11.787062,191
SHAPE00015,46.14539,11.78606,192
SHAPE00015,46.145237,11.78579,193
SHAPE00015,46.145237,11.78579,194
SHAPE00015,46.14519,11.78571,195
SHAPE00015,46.145023,11.785407,196
SHAPE00015,46.14495,11.785296,197
SHAPE00015,46.144756,11.784988,198
SHAPE00015,46.144543,11.784483,199
SHAPE00015,46.144485,11.784328,200
SHAPE00015,46.14446,11.784263,201
SHAPE00015,46.144444,11.784232,202
SHAPE00015,46.14426,11.783813,203
SHAPE00015,46.144096,11.783511,204
SHAPE00015,46.144012,11.783416,205
SHAPE00015,46.1436,11.783002,206
SHAPE00015,46.143524,11.782854,207
SHAPE00015,46.14349,11.782646,208
SHAPE00015,46.143486,11.782415,209
SHAPE00015,46.1435,11.782186,210
SHAPE00015,46.14359,11.781859,211
SHAPE00015,46.14368,11.781573,212
SHAPE00015,46.14372,11.781233,213
SHAPE00015,46.14372,11.780973,214
SHAPE00015,46.14366,11.78054,215
SHAPE00015,46.143597,11.780185,216
SHAPE00015,46.143536,11.779983,217
SHAPE00015,46.143406,11.779697,218
SHAPE00015,46.14307,11.779077,219
SHAPE00015,46.142868,11.778749,220
SHAPE00015,46.142807,11.778599,221
SHAPE00015,46.14266,11.77791,222
SHAPE00015,46.142414,11.776853,223
SHAPE00015,46.142197,11.775824,224
SHAPE00015,46.142094,11.775444,225
SHAPE00015,46.141964,11.775096,226
SHAPE00015,46.14185,11.774808,227
SHAPE00015,46.141747,11.774626,228
SHAPE00015,46.141533,11.774414,229
SHAPE00015,46.14139,11.774295,230
SHAPE00015,46.14117,11.774112,231
SHAPE00015,46.140774,11.77384,232
SHAPE00015,46.140533,11.773727,233
SHAPE00015,46.140533,11.773727,234
SHAPE00015,46.140465,11.773695,235
SHAPE00015,46.14017,11.773657,236
SHAPE00015,46.13996,11.773549,237
SHAPE00015,46.139927,11.773459,238
SHAPE00015,46.13989,11.773407,239
SHAPE00015,46.139786,11.773145,240
SHAPE00015,46.139774,11.772751,241
SHAPE00015,46.14029,11.745074,242
SHAPE00015,46.140347,11.744232,243
SHAPE00015,46.140896,11.742319,244
SHAPE00015,46.14201,11.73972,245
SHAPE00015,46.14337,11.737535,246
SHAPE00015,46.14493,11.735894,247
SHAPE00015,46.146008,11.735363,248
SHAPE00015,46.147118,11.735123,249
SHAPE00015,46.147575,11.735092,250
SHAPE00015,46.147896,11.735068,251
SHAPE00015,46.148285,11.735067,252
SHAPE00015,46.14856,11.735084,253
SHAPE00015,46.14856,11.735084,254
SHAPE00015,46.148857,11.735102,255
SHAPE00015,46.148876,11.735104,256
SHAPE00015,46.149055,11.73512,257
SHAPE00015,46.149208,11.735118,258
SHAPE00015,46.149353,11.735068,259
SHAPE00015,46.14947,11.735018,260
SHAPE00015,46.14951,11.735001,261
SHAPE00015,46.14966,11.734953,262
SHAPE00015,46.149796,11.734908,263
SHAPE00015,46.15039,11.734717,264
SHAPE00015,46.15039,11.734717,265
SHAPE00015,46.151257,11.73444,266
SHAPE00015,46.15137,11.734404,267
SHAPE00015,46.151554,11.734392,268
SHAPE00015,46.15162,11.73444,269
SHAPE00015,46.151672,11.734481,270
SHAPE00015,46.15204,11.735175,271
SHAPE00015,46.15235,11.735599,272
SHAPE00015,46.152584,11.73584,273
SHAPE00015,46.15271,11.735951,274
SHAPE00015,46.152893,11.736031,275
SHAPE00015,46.153076,11.736072,276
SHAPE00015,46.154625,11.736154,277
SHAPE00015,46.15477,11.736116,278
SHAPE00015,46.154858,11.736051,279
SHAPE00015,46.15501,11.735891,280
SHAPE00015,46.155087,11.735681,281
SHAPE00015,46.155083,11.735448,282
SHAPE00015,46.154995,11.735165,283
SHAPE00015,46.15486,11.734848,284
SHAPE00015,46.154697,11.734611,285
SHAPE00015,46.1545,11.734414,286
SHAPE00015,46.154434,11.734313,287
SHAPE00015,46.1544,11.73415,288
SHAPE00015,46.1544,11.734021,289
SHAPE00015,46.15445,11.733867,290
SHAPE00015,46.15455,11.733718,291
SHAPE00015,46.154697,11.733485,292
SHAPE00015,46.154747,11.733249,293
SHAPE00015,46.154835,11.733073,294
SHAPE00015,46.154896,11.73302,295
SHAPE00015,46.15494,11.732977,296
SHAPE00015,46.154957,11.732966,297
SHAPE00015,46.154957,11.732966,298
SHAPE00015,46.15494,11.732977,299
SHAPE00015,46.154896,11.73302,300
SHAPE00015,46.154835,11.733073,301
SHAPE00015,46.154747,11.733249,302
SHAPE00015,46.154697,11.733485,303
SHAPE00015,46.15455,11.733718,304
SHAPE00015,46.15445,11.733867,305
SHAPE00015,46.1544,11.734021,306
SHAPE00015,46.1544,11.73415,307
SHAPE00015,46.154434,11.734313,308
SHAPE00015,46.1545,11.734414,309
SHAPE00015,46.154697,11.734611,310
SHAPE00015,46.15486,11.734848,311
SHAPE00015,46.154995,11.735165,312
SHAPE00015,46.155083,11.735448,313
SHAPE00015,46.155087,11.735681,314
SHAPE00015,46.15501,11.735891,315
SHAPE00015,46.154858,11.736051,316
SHAPE00015,46.15477,11.736116,317
SHAPE00015,46.154625,11.736154,318
SHAPE00015,46.153076,11.736072,319
SHAPE00015,46.152893,11.736031,320
SHAPE00015,46.15271,11.735951,321
SHAPE00015,46.152584,11.73584,322
SHAPE00015,46.15235,11.735599,323
SHAPE00015,46.15204,11.735175,324
SHAPE00015,46.151672,11.734481,325
SHAPE00015,46.15162,11.73444,326
SHAPE00015,46.151554,11.734392,327
SHAPE00015,46.15137,11.734404,328
SHAPE00015,46.151257,11.73444,329
SHAPE00015,46.149796,11.734908,330
SHAPE00015,46.14966,11.734953,331
SHAPE00015,46.14957,11.734981,332
SHAPE00015,46.14957,11.734981,333
SHAPE00015,46.14951,11.735001,334
SHAPE00015,46.14947,11.735018,335
SHAPE00015,46.14946,11.735074,336
SHAPE00015,46.14946,11.735126,337
SHAPE00015,46.149467,11.735157,338
SHAPE00015,46.14948,11.735187,339
SHAPE00015,46.14951,11.735221,340
SHAPE00015,46.149673,11.735284,341
SHAPE00015,46.149887,11.735372,342
SHAPE00015,46.15034,11.735577,343
SHAPE00015,46.1507,11.735705,344
SHAPE00015,46.150833,11.735746,345
SHAPE00015,46.150993,11.735777,346
SHAPE00015,46.151318,11.735819,347
SHAPE00015,46.15158,11.735853,348
SHAPE00015,46.151993,11.735883,349
SHAPE00015,46.15219,11.735901,350
SHAPE00015,46.152237,11.735914,351
SHAPE00015,46.152283,11.735944,352
SHAPE00015,46.152317,11.736026,353
SHAPE00015,46.15232,11.736094,354
SHAPE00015,46.15231,11.736156,355
SHAPE00015,46.152287,11.736197,356
SHAPE00015,46.152252,11.736227,357
SHAPE00015,46.151768,11.736353,358
SHAPE00015,46.151554,11.736413,359
SHAPE00015,46.151302,11.736472,360
SHAPE00015,46.151024,11.736539,361
SHAPE00015,46.15067,11.736585,362
SHAPE00015,46.150337,11.736609,363
SHAPE00015,46.14962,11.736677,364
SHAPE00015,46.149563,11.736746,365
SHAPE00015,46.14956,11.736869,366
SHAPE00015,46.149593,11.736943,367
SHAPE00015,46.149647,11.736968,368
SHAPE00015,46.14992,11.736852,369
SHAPE00015,46.15004,11.736826,370
SHAPE00015,46.150234,11.736853,371
SHAPE00015,46.150528,11.736938,372
SHAPE00015,46.150864,11.737043,373
SHAPE00015,46.15128,11.737169,374
SHAPE00015,46.151546,11.73725,375
SHAPE00015,46.151447,11.737389,376
SHAPE00015,46.151432,11.737419,377
SHAPE00015,46.151432,11.737454,378
SHAPE00015,46.151443,11.737514,379
SHAPE00015,46.151455,11.737555,380
SHAPE00015,46.151485,11.737601,381
SHAPE00015,46.151585,11.737762,382
SHAPE00015,46.151733,11.737984,383
SHAPE00015,46.151615,11.737994,384
SHAPE00015,46.15133,11.737974,385
SHAPE00015,46.15084,11.737961,386
SHAPE00015,46.150635,11.737967,387
SHAPE00015,46.150513,11.738001,388
SHAPE00015,46.1504,11.738042,389
SHAPE00015,46.15025,11.73813,390
SHAPE00015,46.150093,11.738295,391
SHAPE00015,46.149845,11.738595,392
SHAPE00015,46.14963,11.738856,393
SHAPE00015,46.149517,11.739034,394
SHAPE00015,46.14951,11.739057,395
SHAPE00015,46.149487,11.739121,396
SHAPE00015,46.14947,11.739172,397
SHAPE00015,46.149464,11.739273,398
SHAPE00015,46.14946,11.739375,399
SHAPE00015,46.149487,11.739459,400
SHAPE00015,46.14954,11.739552,401
SHAPE00015,46.149647,11.739646,402
SHAPE00015,46.149734,11.739691,403
SHAPE00015,46.150112,11.739731,404
SHAPE00015,46.1505,11.739715,405
SHAPE00015,46.15074,11.739888,406
SHAPE00015,46.1509,11.740157,407
SHAPE00015,46.15128,11.741167,408
SHAPE00015,46.15135,11.741338,409
SHAPE00015,46.15136,11.741372,410
SHAPE00015,46.151463,11.741646,411
SHAPE00015,46.151463,11.741646,412
SHAPE00015,46.151505,11.741758,413
SHAPE00015,46.151608,11.741961,414
SHAPE00015,46.151794,11.742083,415
SHAPE00015,46.15194,11.742203,416
SHAPE00015,46.151962,11.742225,417
SHAPE00015,46.151993,11.742283,418
SHAPE00015,46.152004,11.742329,419
SHAPE00015,46.152054,11.742433,420
SHAPE00015,46.152115,11.742635,421
SHAPE00015,46.15216,11.742779,422
SHAPE00015,46.15224,11.742946,423
SHAPE00015,46.152294,11.7431,424
SHAPE00015,46.152355,11.743278,425
SHAPE00015,46.15238,11.743337,426
SHAPE00015,46.15246,11.743407,427
SHAPE00015,46.152584,11.7435,428
SHAPE00015,46.153385,11.744115,429
SHAPE00015,46.15358,11.744235,430
SHAPE00015,46.153744,11.744308,431
SHAPE00015,46.153812,11.744321,432
SHAPE00015,46.154274,11.744585,433
SHAPE00015,46.15445,11.744797,434
SHAPE00015,46.1545,11.744855,435
SHAPE00015,46.15459,11.744894,436
SHAPE00015,46.15466,11.74491,437
SHAPE00015,46.15488,11.744928,438
SHAPE00015,46.154945,11.744965,439
SHAPE00015,46.155018,11.745048,440
SHAPE00015,46.155064,11.745132,441
SHAPE00015,46.155098,11.745214,442
SHAPE00015,46.155155,11.745466,443
SHAPE00015,46.15519,11.745524,444
SHAPE00015,46.155304,11.74565,445
SHAPE00015,46.15534,11.745707,446
SHAPE00015,46.15538,11.745789,447
SHAPE00015,46.155453,11.746021,448
SHAPE00015,46.155487,11.746094,449
SHAPE00015,46.155525,11.746125,450
SHAPE00015,46.155567,11.746123,451
SHAPE00015,46.155613,11.746089,452
SHAPE00015,46.155643,11.746037,453
SHAPE00015,46.15566,11.745978,454
SHAPE00015,46.15566,11.745912,455
SHAPE00015,46.155586,11.745703,456
SHAPE00015,46.155327,11.744939,457
SHAPE00015,46.155315,11.744888,458
SHAPE00015,46.155308,11.74482,459
SHAPE00015,46.15531,11.744764,460
SHAPE00015,46.15533,11.744708,461
SHAPE00015,46.155525,11.744404,462
SHAPE00015,46.15554,11.74434,463
SHAPE00015,46.155544,11.744269,464
SHAPE00015,46.155537,11.744191,465
SHAPE00015,46.155468,11.743961,466
SHAPE00015,46.155445,11.743858,467
SHAPE00015,46.15537,11.743388,468
SHAPE00015,46.155357,11.743238,469
SHAPE00015,46.155373,11.743168,470
SHAPE00015,46.155403,11.743121,471
SHAPE00015,46.155445,11.74311,472
SHAPE00015,46.15549,11.743122,473
SHAPE00015,46.15552,11.743155,474
SHAPE00015,46.156227,11.74421,475
SHAPE00015,46.156322,11.74437,476
SHAPE00015,46.156395,11.744548,477
SHAPE00015,46.156487,11.744803,478
SHAPE00015,46.156673,11.745736,479
SHAPE00015,46.156696,11.745877,480
SHAPE00015,46.156696,11.745877,481
SHAPE00015,46.156734,11.746109,482
SHAPE00015,46.15675,11.746195,483
SHAPE00015,46.156776,11.746319,484
SHAPE00015,46.15681,11.746501,485
SHAPE00015,46.15688,11.746678,486
SHAPE00015,46.15698,11.746822,487
SHAPE00015,46.15702,11.746884,488
SHAPE00015,46.157085,11.746975,489
SHAPE00015,46.15714,11.747212,490
SHAPE00015,46.157196,11.747377,491
SHAPE00015,46.157475,11.747664,492
SHAPE00015,46.157867,11.748048,493
SHAPE00015,46.157986,11.748158,494
SHAPE00015,46.158085,11.748317,495
SHAPE00015,46.158154,11.748381,496
SHAPE00015,46.1582,11.748407,497
SHAPE00015,46.158234,11.748373,498
SHAPE00015,46.158253,11.74829,499
SHAPE00015,46.158237,11.748221,500
SHAPE00015,46.158203,11.748166,501
SHAPE00015,46.158096,11.748043,502
SHAPE00015,46.157993,11.747907,503
SHAPE00015,46.15777,11.747391,504
SHAPE00015,46.157707,11.74725,505
SHAPE00015,46.157654,11.747171,506
SHAPE00015,46.15759,11.747081,507
SHAPE00015,46.157486,11.746989,508
SHAPE00015,46.157406,11.746889,509
SHAPE00015,46.157333,11.74676,510
SHAPE00015,46.1573,11.746648,511
SHAPE00015,46.15718,11.746071,512
SHAPE00015,46.157154,11.745935,513
SHAPE00015,46.157146,11.745858,514
SHAPE00015,46.15714,11.745697,515
SHAPE00015,46.157154,11.745555,516
SHAPE00015,46.157276,11.744465,517
SHAPE00015,46.15728,11.744398,518
SHAPE00015,46.15728,11.744232,519
SHAPE00015,46.157272,11.744027,520
SHAPE00015,46.157265,11.74384,521
SHAPE00015,46.157265,11.743662,522
SHAPE00015,46.157257,11.743539,523
SHAPE00015,46.15725,11.743428,524
SHAPE00015,46.15723,11.743319,525
SHAPE00015,46.157143,11.743115,526
SHAPE00015,46.157112,11.743046,527
SHAPE00015,46.157074,11.74296,528
SHAPE00015,46.156986,11.74283,529
SHAPE00015,46.15682,11.742646,530
SHAPE00015,46.156757,11.742575,531
SHAPE00015,46.156727,11.742512,532
SHAPE00015,46.1567,11.742441,533
SHAPE00015,46.156685,11.742353,534
SHAPE00015,46.156685,11.742277,535
SHAPE00015,46.15669,11.742212,536
SHAPE00015,46.15671,11.742154,537
SHAPE00015,46.156796,11.74193,538
SHAPE00015,46.1568,11.741905,539
SHAPE00015,46.156826,11.741763,540
SHAPE00015,46.156837,11.74163,541
SHAPE00015,46.15684,11.741485,542
SHAPE00015,46.156864,11.741343,543
SHAPE00015,46.156914,11.74123,544
SHAPE00015,46.156963,11.741112,545
SHAPE00015,46.157112,11.740885,546
SHAPE00015,46.15727,11.740567,547
SHAPE00015,46.157276,11.740524,548
SHAPE00015,46.157276,11.740524,549
SHAPE00015,46.157333,11.740248,550
SHAPE00015,46.157383,11.740106,551
SHAPE00015,46.157455,11.740006,552
SHAPE00015,46.15763,11.739776,553
SHAPE00015,46.157715,11.739654,554
SHAPE00015,46.157803,11.739522,555
SHAPE00015,46.157852,11.739479,556
SHAPE00015,46.15791,11.73944,557
SHAPE00015,46.157955,11.73943,558
SHAPE00015,46.15803,11.73944,559
SHAPE00015,46.1581,11.739491,560
SHAPE00015,46.158146,11.739533,561
SHAPE00015,46.15817,11.739554,562
SHAPE00015,46.15822,11.739594,563
SHAPE00015,46.158295,11.739659,564
SHAPE00015,46.158573,11.7399,565
SHAPE00015,46.15862,11.739945,566
SHAPE00015,46.15865,11.739994,567
SHAPE00015,46.15865,11.740049,568
SHAPE00015,46.15864,11.740141,569
SHAPE00015,46.15852,11.740479,570
SHAPE00015,46.158447,11.740674,571
SHAPE00015,46.158398,11.74075,572
SHAPE00015,46.158344,11.7408,573
SHAPE00015,46.158096,11.740984,574
SHAPE00015,46.15792,11.741108,575
SHAPE00015,46.157856,11.741167,576
SHAPE00015,46.157825,11.741237,577
SHAPE00015,46.157818,11.741335,578
SHAPE00015,46.157833,11.741412,579
SHAPE00015,46.157867,11.741468,580
SHAPE00015,46.15792,11.741493,581
SHAPE00015,46.157936,11.741483,582
SHAPE00015,46.15798,11.741454,583
SHAPE00015,46.1581,11.741372,584
SHAPE00015,46.158154,11.741346,585
SHAPE00015,46.15833,11.741346,586
SHAPE00015,46.158703,11.741344,587
SHAPE00015,46.158768,11.741331,588
SHAPE00015,46.158813,11.741284,589
SHAPE00015,46.158875,11.741202,590
SHAPE00015,46.15906,11.740887,591
SHAPE00015,46.159313,11.740457,592
SHAPE00015,46.159496,11.740165,593
SHAPE00015,46.15954,11.740118,594
SHAPE00015,46.15957,11.740105,595
SHAPE00015,46.159622,11.740128,596
SHAPE00015,46.15964,11.740161,597
SHAPE00015,46.159653,11.740222,598
SHAPE00015,46.159653,11.740316,599
SHAPE00015,46.15949,11.740602,600
SHAPE00015,46.159332,11.740952,601
SHAPE00015,46.159317,11.741028,602
SHAPE00015,46.159325,11.74111,603
SHAPE00015,46.159344,11.74116,604
SHAPE00015,46.159393,11.741186,605
SHAPE00015,46.15947,11.741158,606
SHAPE00015,46.15989,11.740921,607
SHAPE00015,46.160114,11.740792,608
SHAPE00015,46.16028,11.740653,609
SHAPE00015,46.160366,11.740562,610
SHAPE00015,46.160427,11.740545,611
SHAPE00015,46.16047,11.740561,612
SHAPE00015,46.1605,11.740587,613
SHAPE00015,46.16052,11.740637,614
SHAPE00015,46.160538,11.740703,615
SHAPE00015,46.16054,11.740774,616
SHAPE00015,46.16052,11.740833,617
SHAPE00015,46.160484,11.740883,618
SHAPE00015,46.160393,11.740965,619
SHAPE00015,46.160393,11.740965,620
SHAPE00015,46.16028,11.741064,621
SHAPE00015,46.160072,11.741298,622
SHAPE00015,46.159866,11.741544,623
SHAPE00015,46.15965,11.741778,624
SHAPE00015,46.15936,11.742325,625
SHAPE00015,46.159214,11.742605,626
SHAPE00015,46.159103,11.743029,627
SHAPE00015,46.159084,11.743135,628
SHAPE00015,46.15905,11.743318,629
SHAPE00015,46.15902,11.74349,630
SHAPE00015,46.15901,11.743628,631
SHAPE00015,46.15903,11.74375,632
SHAPE00015,46.159092,11.743788,633
SHAPE00015,46.159115,11.743784,634
SHAPE00015,46.159233,11.743764,635
SHAPE00015,46.15983,11.743683,636
SHAPE00015,46.160286,11.743639,637
SHAPE00015,46.16073,11.743569,638
SHAPE00015,46.16082,11.743524,639
SHAPE00015,46.16087,11.743489,640
SHAPE00015,46.16091,11.743484,641
SHAPE00015,46.16094,11.74349,642
SHAPE00015,46.160965,11.743516,643
SHAPE00015,46.160995,11.743584,644
SHAPE00015,46.16101,11.743657,645
SHAPE00015,46.16099,11.743725,646
SHAPE00015,46.160965,11.743779,647
SHAPE00015,46.160915,11.743855,648
SHAPE00015,46.16086,11.743947,649
SHAPE00015,46.16082,11.744037,650
SHAPE00015,46.16082,11.744037,651
SHAPE00015,46.160812,11.744103,652
SHAPE00015,46.16082,11.744178,653
SHAPE00015,46.160847,11.744238,654
SHAPE00015,46.16092,11.744302,655
SHAPE00015,46.160995,11.744308,656
SHAPE00015,46.16119,11.744298,657
SHAPE00015,46.161373,11.744279,658
SHAPE00015,46.161457,11.744246,659
SHAPE00015,46.161705,11.744033,660
SHAPE00015,46.16177,11.743981,661
SHAPE00015,46.162106,11.74373,662
SHAPE00015,46.16217,11.743706,663
SHAPE00015,46.162216,11.74371,664
SHAPE00015,46.162273,11.743735,665
SHAPE00015,46.162613,11.743939,666
SHAPE00015,46.162937,11.744132,667
SHAPE00015,46.162937,11.744132,668
SHAPE00015,46.162956,11.744144,669
SHAPE00015,46.16312,11.744269,670
SHAPE00015,46.163353,11.744443,671
SHAPE00015,46.16359,11.744647,672
SHAPE00015,46.163685,11.74467,673
SHAPE00015,46.163746,11.744709,674
SHAPE00015,46.163784,11.744755,675
SHAPE00015,46.163853,11.744843,676
SHAPE00015,46.163925,11.744922,677
SHAPE00015,46.164017,11.745006,678
SHAPE00015,46.1643,11.745266,679
SHAPE00015,46.164497,11.745505,680
SHAPE00015,46.164547,11.745562,681
SHAPE00015,46.164604,11.745605,682
SHAPE00015,46.16465,11.745622,683
SHAPE00015,46.164734,11.745627,684
SHAPE00015,46.164814,11.7456,685
SHAPE00015,46.16492,11.745544,686
SHAPE00015,46.164974,11.74552,687
SHAPE00015,46.16501,11.745522,688
SHAPE00015,46.165047,11.745545,689
SHAPE00015,46.16508,11.74558,690
SHAPE00015,46.165104,11.745623,691
SHAPE00015,46.16515,11.745946,692
SHAPE00015,46.165134,11.74603,693
SHAPE00015,46.165085,11.746125,694
SHAPE00015,46.164974,11.746251,695
SHAPE00015,46.16493,11.746305,696
SHAPE00015,46.16479,11.746424,697
SHAPE00015,46.16473,11.746475,698
SHAPE00015,46.16465,11.746496,699
SHAPE00015,46.164345,11.74652,700
SHAPE00015,46.164246,11.746537,701
SHAPE00015,46.164185,11.746562,702
SHAPE00015,46.16413,11.746595,703
SHAPE00015,46.164062,11.74667,704
SHAPE00015,46.164013,11.74673,705
SHAPE00015,46.16396,11.74684,706
SHAPE00015,46.16381,11.747282,707
SHAPE00015,46.16381,11.747282,708
SHAPE00015,46.16378,11.747374,709
SHAPE00015,46.163757,11.747424,710
SHAPE00015,46.163746,11.747456,711
SHAPE00015,46.16373,11.747498,712
SHAPE00015,46.163704,11.747556,713
SHAPE00015,46.163612,11.747705,714
SHAPE00015,46.163513,11.747788,715
SHAPE00015,46.163433,11.747834,716
SHAPE00015,46.16334,11.747847,717
SHAPE00015,46.16323,11.747855,718
SHAPE00015,46.16312,11.747866,719
SHAPE00015,46.163025,11.747886,720
SHAPE00015,46.162952,11.747907,721
SHAPE00015,46.16287,11.74795,722
SHAPE00015,46.16274,11.748043,723
SHAPE00015,46.16262,11.748198,724
SHAPE00015,46.162506,11.748397,725
SHAPE00015,46.162434,11.748636,726
SHAPE00015,46.162373,11.748899,727
SHAPE00015,46.162384,11.7491,728
SHAPE00015,46.162388,11.749179,729
SHAPE00015,46.162426,11.749368,730
SHAPE00015,46.16246,11.749462,731
SHAPE00015,46.162712,11.750156,732
SHAPE00015,46.162712,11.750156,733
SHAPE00015,46.162785,11.750361,734
SHAPE00015,46.162945,11.750798,735
SHAPE00015,46.1633,11.751708,736
SHAPE00015,46.163322,11.751765,737
SHAPE00015,46.163372,11.751912,738
SHAPE00015,46.163395,11.751978,739
SHAPE00015,46.163544,11.752647,740
SHAPE00015,46.16368,11.753198,741
SHAPE00015,46.163765,11.75365,742
SHAPE00015,46.163815,11.753927,743
SHAPE00015,46.16384,11.754045,744
SHAPE00015,46.163853,11.754113,745
SHAPE00015,46.16386,11.754144,746
SHAPE00015,46.163906,11.754275,747
SHAPE00015,46.163994,11.754573,748
SHAPE00015,46.164097,11.754786,749
SHAPE00015,46.164158,11.754958,750
SHAPE00015,46.164303,11.755312,751
SHAPE00015,46.16439,11.755537,752
SHAPE00015,46.164474,11.755776,753
SHAPE00015,46.16459,11.755995,754
SHAPE00015,46.164665,11.756191,755
SHAPE00015,46.1647,11.756285,756
SHAPE00015,46.164707,11.75641,757
SHAPE00015,46.164837,11.757455,758
SHAPE00015,46.164837,11.757455,759
SHAPE00015,46.16485,11.757549,760
SHAPE00015,46.164925,11.758139,761
SHAPE00015,46.164978,11.758509,762
SHAPE00015,46.165016,11.757995,763
SHAPE00015,46.16505,11.757918,764
SHAPE00015,46.165096,11.75787,765
SHAPE00015,46.16516,11.757883,766
SHAPE00015,46.165253,11.757994,767
SHAPE00015,46.16538,11.758194,768
SHAPE00015,46.16545,11.758357,769
SHAPE00015,46.165466,11.758531,770
SHAPE00015,46.165443,11.758662,771
SHAPE00015,46.16535,11.759143,772
SHAPE00015,46.16524,11.759749,773
SHAPE00015,46.165096,11.760432,774
SHAPE00015,46.165054,11.760729,775
SHAPE00015,46.165054,11.760964,776
SHAPE00015,46.16512,11.761208,777
SHAPE00015,46.165234,11.761436,778
SHAPE00015,46.165314,11.761563,779
SHAPE00015,46.16573,11.762125,780
SHAPE00015,46.1661,11.762654,781
SHAPE00015,46.166225,11.762848,782
SHAPE00015,46.166252,11.762885,783
SHAPE00015,46.16678,11.763592,784
SHAPE00015,46.16718,11.76414,785
SHAPE00015,46.16744,11.764453,786
SHAPE00015,46.167645,11.764763,787
SHAPE00015,46.167786,11.765109,788
SHAPE00015,46.167835,11.765499,789
SHAPE00015,46.16783,11.765676,790
SHAPE00015,46.16784,11.765935,791
SHAPE00015,46.167843,11.76612,792
SHAPE00015,46.16785,11.766405,793
SHAPE00015,46.167877,11.76653,794
SHAPE00015,46.16792,11.766624,795
SHAPE00015,46.167988,11.766747,796
SHAPE00015,46.168175,11.766934,797
SHAPE00015,46.168602,11.76728,798
SHAPE00015,46.168934,11.76767,799
SHAPE00015,46.16912,11.767926,800
SHAPE00015,46.16921,11.768201,801
SHAPE00015,46.169262,11.768438,802
SHAPE00015,46.169296,11.76904,803
SHAPE00015,46.169376,11.77009,804
SHAPE00015,46.169476,11.771485,805
SHAPE00015,46.169533,11.772532,806
SHAPE00015,46.169567,11.773016,807
SHAPE00015,46.169617,11.773636,808
SHAPE00015,46.169632,11.773791,809
SHAPE00015,46.169666,11.773935,810
SHAPE00015,46.16971,11.774053,811
SHAPE00015,46.169758,11.774151,812
SHAPE00015,46.169815,11.77427,813
SHAPE00015,46.17039,11.775165,814
SHAPE00015,46.170746,11.775679,815
SHAPE00015,46.170826,11.775772,816
SHAPE00015,46.170918,11.775841,817
SHAPE00015,46.171024,11.775887,818
SHAPE00015,46.17117,11.775963,819
SHAPE00015,46.171246,11.776022,820
SHAPE00015,46.1715,11.776264,821
SHAPE00015,46.171623,11.776359,822
SHAPE00015,46.17179,11.776419,823
SHAPE00015,46.172005,11.776445,824
SHAPE00015,46.172318,11.776452,825
SHAPE00015,46.17277,11.776484,826
SHAPE00015,46.173153,11.776523,827
SHAPE00015,46.173386,11.776546,828
SHAPE00015,46.17348,11.776555,829
SHAPE00015,46.173508,11.776562,830
SHAPE00015,46.173767,11.776619,831
SHAPE00015,46.174015,11.77669,832
SHAPE00015,46.174282,11.776831,833
SHAPE00015,46.17445,11.776914,834
SHAPE00015,46.17469,11.777093,835
SHAPE00015,46.17489,11.777261,836
SHAPE00015,46.175125,11.777445,837
SHAPE00015,46.175323,11.777603,838
SHAPE00015,46.175323,11.777603,839
SHAPE00015,46.17537,11.777686,840
SHAPE00015,46.175404,11.777835,841
SHAPE00015,46.175415,11.778042,842
SHAPE00015,46.17538,11.778342,843
SHAPE00015,46.175354,11.778524,844
SHAPE00015,46.175327,11.778591,845
SHAPE00015,46.175278,11.77864,846
SHAPE00015,46.175213,11.778646,847
SHAPE00015,46.175114,11.778637,848
SHAPE00015,46.175026,11.778614,849
SHAPE00015,46.174946,11.778608,850
SHAPE00015,46.174904,11.778648,851
SHAPE00015,46.174892,11.778689,852
SHAPE00015,46.174885,11.778769,853
SHAPE00015,46.174908,11.778804,854
SHAPE00015,46.174976,11.778825,855
SHAPE00015,46.1751,11.778844,856
SHAPE00015,46.17529,11.77887,857
SHAPE00015,46.175438,11.778946,858
SHAPE00015,46.175632,11.779085,859
SHAPE00015,46.17576,11.779206,860
SHAPE00015,46.175896,11.779355,861
SHAPE00015,46.176056,11.779519,862
SHAPE00015,46.176174,11.779616,863
SHAPE00015,46.176365,11.779763,864
SHAPE00015,46.176525,11.77984,865
SHAPE00015,46.176662,11.779931,866
SHAPE00015,46.176746,11.780006,867
SHAPE00015,46.176846,11.780123,868
SHAPE00015,46.177067,11.780423,869
SHAPE00015,46.17751,11.781022,870
SHAPE00015,46.17762,11.781168,871
SHAPE00015,46.177814,11.781347,872
SHAPE00015,46.17797,11.78158,873
SHAPE00015,46.17852,11.782428,874
SHAPE00015,46.178833,11.782778,875
SHAPE00015,46.179333,11.783103,876
SHAPE00015,46.17961,11.783203,877
SHAPE00015,46.179977,11.78359,878
SHAPE00015,46.180313,11.784103,879
SHAPE00015,46.180935,11.784741,880
SHAPE00015,46.18156,11.785329,881
SHAPE00015,46.18221,11.785679,882
SHAPE00015,46.182842,11.786126,883
SHAPE00015,46.182877,11.786154,884
SHAPE00015,46.18356,11.786667,885
SHAPE00015,46.184162,11.786968,886
SHAPE00015,46.184406,11.787027,887
SHAPE00015,46.184628,11.787073,888
SHAPE00015,46.184883,11.78714,889
SHAPE00015,46.185085,11.78719,890
SHAPE00015,46.185238,11.787283,891
SHAPE00015,46.18538,11.787462,892
SHAPE00015,46.185665,11.787652,893
SHAPE00015,46.1859,11.787792,894
SHAPE00015,46.186157,11.787882,895
SHAPE00015,46.18654,11.788002,896
SHAPE00015,46.186844,11.7881,897
SHAPE00015,46.187202,11.788324,898
SHAPE00015,46.187695,11.788773,899
SHAPE00015,46.188213,11.789172,900
SHAPE00015,46.18901,11.789883,901
SHAPE00015,46.18958,11.790433,902
SHAPE00015,46.189884,11.790835,903
SHAPE00015,46.190216,11.791503,904
SHAPE00015,46.190548,11.791944,905
SHAPE00015,46.190712,11.792093,906
SHAPE00015,46.19095,11.792163,907
SHAPE00015,46.191116,11.792189,908
SHAPE00015,46.191334,11.79223,909
SHAPE00015,46.191635,11.792419,910
SHAPE00015,46.191833,11.792517,911
SHAPE00015,46.192085,11.792732,912
SHAPE00015,46.19247,11.792828,913
SHAPE00015,46.19277,11.792808,914
SHAPE00015,46.193184,11.792838,915
SHAPE00015,46.193565,11.792948,916
SHAPE00015,46.193855,11.793178,917
SHAPE00015,46.194145,11.793299,918
SHAPE00015,46.194332,11.793328,919
SHAPE00015,46.19445,11.793336,920
SHAPE00015,46.194588,11.793335,921
SHAPE00015,46.194653,11.793324,922
SHAPE00015,46.19471,11.79329,923
SHAPE00015,46.194767,11.793251,924
SHAPE00015,46.194824,11.793211,925
SHAPE00015,46.194942,11.793143,926
SHAPE00015,46.19525,11.792979,927
SHAPE00015,46.195423,11.792896,928
SHAPE00015,46.195488,11.792874,929
SHAPE00015,46.19556,11.792857,930
SHAPE00015,46.19588,11.792809,931
SHAPE00015,46.196064,11.792775,932
SHAPE00015,46.196136,11.792752,933
SHAPE00015,46.196213,11.792709,934
SHAPE00015,46.196564,11.792442,935
SHAPE00015,46.19686,11.792219,936
SHAPE00015,46.197178,11.791965,937
SHAPE00015,46.197296,11.79182,938
SHAPE00015,46.197517,11.791471,939
SHAPE00015,46.19763,11.791252,940
SHAPE00015,46.19773,11.79108,941
SHAPE00015,46.197876,11.790901,942
SHAPE00015,46.19808,11.790684,943
SHAPE00015,46.198505,11.790241,944
SHAPE00015,46.198814,11.789903,945
SHAPE00015,46.199043,11.78969,946
SHAPE00015,46.199253,11.789526,947
SHAPE00015,46.1995,11.789371,948
SHAPE00015,46.199635,11.789296,949
SHAPE00015,46.199738,11.78925,950
SHAPE00015,46.20006,11.789114,951
SHAPE00015,46.200478,11.788999,952
SHAPE00015,46.200813,11.788882,953
SHAPE00015,46.200867,11.788865,954
SHAPE00015,46.200928,11.788841,955
SHAPE00015,46.201366,11.78864,956
SHAPE00015,46.201584,11.788544,957
SHAPE00015,46.20166,11.788531,958
SHAPE00015,46.20172,11.788557,959
SHAPE00015,46.201775,11.78861,960
SHAPE00015,46.201813,11.788695,961
SHAPE00015,46.201885,11.788898,962
SHAPE00015,46.20193,11.789004,963
SHAPE00015,46.202038,11.7892,964
SHAPE00015,46.20206,11.789283,965
SHAPE00015,46.202057,11.789401,966
SHAPE00015,46.20203,11.789554,967
SHAPE00015,46.202015,11.789651,968
SHAPE00015,46.202026,11.789723,969
SHAPE00015,46.202045,11.789765,970
SHAPE00015,46.202076,11.789821,971
SHAPE00015,46.20222,11.790006,972
SHAPE00015,46.202282,11.790101,973
SHAPE00015,46.202316,11.790215,974
SHAPE00015,46.20232,11.790314,975
SHAPE00015,46.202297,11.79043,976
SHAPE00015,46.202255,11.790553,977
SHAPE00015,46.202084,11.790952,978
SHAPE00015,46.201866,11.791458,979
SHAPE00015,46.201588,11.791921,980
SHAPE00015,46.20157,11.791982,981
SHAPE00015,46.201572,11.792057,982
SHAPE00015,46.201607,11.792175,983
SHAPE00015,46.20167,11.792323,984
SHAPE00015,46.20171,11.792378,985
SHAPE00015,46.201767,11.7924,986
SHAPE00015,46.201786,11.792397,987
SHAPE00016,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE00016,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE00016,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE00016,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE00016,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE00016,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE00016,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE00016,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE00016,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE00016,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE00016,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE00016,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE00016,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE00016,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE00016,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE00016,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE00016,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE00016,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE00016,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE00016,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE00016,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE00016,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE00016,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE00016,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE00016,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE00016,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE00016,46.352043,10.913907,27
SHAPE00016,46.352016,10.913863,28
SHAPE00016,46.351955,10.913768,29
SHAPE00016,46.3519,10.913701,30
SHAPE00016,46.351814,10.913623,31
SHAPE00016,46.35174,10.913559,32
SHAPE00016,46.35168,10.913492,33
SHAPE00016,46.35163,10.913438,34
SHAPE00016,46.351505,10.913327,35
SHAPE00016,46.35126,10.913087,36
SHAPE00016,46.351105,10.912907,37
SHAPE00016,46.35105,10.912726,38
SHAPE00016,46.350983,10.912495,39
SHAPE00016,46.350983,10.91153,40
SHAPE00016,46.350983,10.911458,41
SHAPE00016,46.350983,10.911173,42
SHAPE00016,46.350986,10.910963,43
SHAPE00016,46.35101,10.910754,44
SHAPE00016,46.35097,10.910717,45
SHAPE00016,46.350933,10.910682,46
SHAPE00016,46.35079,10.910561,47
SHAPE00016,46.350628,10.91045,48
SHAPE00016,46.350586,10.910415,49
SHAPE00016,46.350395,10.910279,50
SHAPE00016,46.35026,10.910174,51
SHAPE00016,46.35018,10.910096,52
SHAPE00016,46.350166,10.910078,53
SHAPE00016,46.350105,10.910019,54
SHAPE00016,46.35003,10.909927,55
SHAPE00016,46.349957,10.909834,56
SHAPE00016,46.349957,10.909834,57
SHAPE00016,46.34989,10.909746,58
SHAPE00016,46.349815,10.909595,59
SHAPE00016,46.34979,10.909549,60
SHAPE00016,46.34977,10.90951,61
SHAPE00016,46.3497,10.909359,62
SHAPE00016,46.349594,10.909103,63
SHAPE00016,46.34956,10.909007,64
SHAPE00016,46.349518,10.908902,65
SHAPE00016,46.34939,10.90855,66
SHAPE00016,46.34929,10.908274,67
SHAPE00016,46.349075,10.907713,68
SHAPE00016,46.34883,10.907098,69
SHAPE00016,46.348667,10.906783,70
SHAPE00016,46.34837,10.906463,71
SHAPE00016,46.347958,10.906153,72
SHAPE00016,46.34785,10.906101,73
SHAPE00016,46.347633,10.905997,74
SHAPE00016,46.347317,10.905841,75
SHAPE00016,46.346874,10.905578,76
SHAPE00016,46.34654,10.905279,77
SHAPE00016,46.346214,10.904852,78
SHAPE00016,46.34606,10.904641,79
SHAPE00016,46.345924,10.904506,80
SHAPE00016,46.34587,10.904462,81
SHAPE00016,46.345673,10.904295,82
SHAPE00016,46.34545,10.904076,83
SHAPE00016,46.34523,10.90386,84
SHAPE00016,46.34516,10.903791,85
SHAPE00016,46.3451,10.903731,86
SHAPE00016,46.3451,10.903731,87
SHAPE00016,46.34487,10.903507,88
SHAPE00016,46.344784,10.903404,89
SHAPE00016,46.34475,10.903362,90
SHAPE00016,46.344547,10.903126,91
SHAPE00016,46.344276,10.902894,92
SHAPE00016,46.344254,10.902873,93
SHAPE00016,46.34416,10.902748,94
SHAPE00016,46.34408,10.902623,95
SHAPE00016,46.34395,10.902452,96
SHAPE00016,46.343803,10.902339,97
SHAPE00016,46.34377,10.902298,98
SHAPE00016,46.34351,10.901917,99
SHAPE00016,46.34313,10.901551,100
SHAPE00016,46.343063,10.901504,101
SHAPE00016,46.342865,10.901379,102
SHAPE00016,46.342,10.900802,103
SHAPE00016,46.341377,10.900404,104
SHAPE00016,46.341198,10.900276,105
SHAPE00016,46.341198,10.900276,106
SHAPE00016,46.341038,10.900162,107
SHAPE00016,46.340744,10.899937,108
SHAPE00016,46.340576,10.899765,109
SHAPE00016,46.340374,10.899565,110
SHAPE00016,46.34027,10.899453,111
SHAPE00016,46.340023,10.899099,112
SHAPE00016,46.339878,10.898849,113
SHAPE00016,46.339798,10.898746,114
SHAPE00016,46.33967,10.89867,115
SHAPE00016,46.339527,10.898598,116
SHAPE00016,46.338905,10.897578,117
SHAPE00016,46.338318,10.896714,118
SHAPE00016,46.33771,10.895855,119
SHAPE00016,46.33741,10.89543,120
SHAPE00016,46.33651,10.894157,121
SHAPE00016,46.336205,10.893718,122
SHAPE00016,46.33592,10.893314,123
SHAPE00016,46.33592,10.893314,124
SHAPE00016,46.33483,10.891792,125
SHAPE00016,46.334354,10.891025,126
SHAPE00016,46.334217,10.890736,127
SHAPE00016,46.333878,10.890039,128
SHAPE00016,46.333466,10.888989,129
SHAPE00016,46.333267,10.888502,130
SHAPE00016,46.333267,10.888502,131
SHAPE00016,46.333252,10.888469,132
SHAPE00016,46.333035,10.887956,133
SHAPE00016,46.333008,10.887889,134
SHAPE00016,46.332336,10.886139,135
SHAPE00016,46.3323,10.886044,136
SHAPE00016,46.332268,10.885958,137
SHAPE00016,46.332104,10.885522,138
SHAPE00016,46.332047,10.885326,139
SHAPE00016,46.33183,10.884369,140
SHAPE00016,46.331787,10.884173,141
SHAPE00016,46.331753,10.883963,142
SHAPE00016,46.331726,10.883782,143
SHAPE00016,46.331757,10.883769,144
SHAPE00016,46.331806,10.883702,145
SHAPE00016,46.33189,10.883459,146
SHAPE00016,46.33201,10.883084,147
SHAPE00016,46.33217,10.88273,148
SHAPE00016,46.33244,10.882197,149
SHAPE00016,46.33247,10.882143,150
SHAPE00016,46.332508,10.882051,151
SHAPE00016,46.332523,10.881984,152
SHAPE00016,46.332535,10.881881,153
SHAPE00016,46.332558,10.88095,154
SHAPE00016,46.33256,10.880888,155
SHAPE00016,46.332584,10.880592,156
SHAPE00016,46.332596,10.880401,157
SHAPE00016,46.332474,10.880126,158
SHAPE00016,46.332386,10.879982,159
SHAPE00016,46.332386,10.879982,160
SHAPE00016,46.332233,10.879759,161
SHAPE00016,46.33178,10.879297,162
SHAPE00016,46.331367,10.878869,163
SHAPE00016,46.331112,10.878561,164
SHAPE00016,46.330917,10.878257,165
SHAPE00016,46.330868,10.878141,166
SHAPE00016,46.33083,10.878072,167
SHAPE00016,46.330765,10.877807,168
SHAPE00016,46.33067,10.877745,169
SHAPE00016,46.330605,10.877716,170
SHAPE00016,46.330555,10.87772,171
SHAPE00016,46.330505,10.877741,172
SHAPE00016,46.330437,10.877787,173
SHAPE00016,46.33036,10.877805,174
SHAPE00016,46.330036,10.877876,175
SHAPE00016,46.329956,10.877884,176
SHAPE00016,46.329838,10.877874,177
SHAPE00016,46.329723,10.877782,178
SHAPE00016,46.32945,10.877563,179
SHAPE00016,46.32841,10.876784,180
SHAPE00016,46.328106,10.876496,181
SHAPE00016,46.327953,10.876271,182
SHAPE00016,46.3278,10.875961,183
SHAPE00016,46.32768,10.875649,184
SHAPE00016,46.327545,10.875239,185
SHAPE00016,46.327496,10.874989,186
SHAPE00016,46.327473,10.874674,187
SHAPE00016,46.32749,10.874246,188
SHAPE00016,46.327583,10.873861,189
SHAPE00016,46.327755,10.873435,190
SHAPE00016,46.32812,10.872595,191
SHAPE00016,46.328175,10.872402,192
SHAPE00016,46.328186,10.872212,193
SHAPE00016,46.328163,10.872039,194
SHAPE00016,46.32816,10.871909,195
SHAPE00016,46.32824,10.871739,196
SHAPE00016,46.32826,10.871662,197
SHAPE00016,46.328262,10.871572,198
SHAPE00016,46.32824,10.871487,199
SHAPE00016,46.32821,10.871426,200
SHAPE00016,46.328175,10.871387,201
SHAPE00016,46.328148,10.871368,202
SHAPE00016,46.328125,10.871357,203
SHAPE00016,46.32808,10.87135,204
SHAPE00016,46.328026,10.871363,205
SHAPE00016,46.328007,10.871375,206
SHAPE00016,46.32798,10.871398,207
SHAPE00016,46.32794,10.871452,208
SHAPE00016,46.327923,10.871497,209
SHAPE00016,46.327908,10.871561,210
SHAPE00016,46.32786,10.871658,211
SHAPE00016,46.327805,10.871738,212
SHAPE00016,46.327747,10.871802,213
SHAPE00016,46.327606,10.871933,214
SHAPE00016,46.32758,10.871964,215
SHAPE00016,46.327415,10.872146,216
SHAPE00016,46.327377,10.872186,217
SHAPE00016,46.327377,10.872186,218
SHAPE00016,46.327335,10.872232,219
SHAPE00016,46.32729,10.872286,220
SHAPE00016,46.327255,10.872328,221
SHAPE00016,46.32717,10.872422,222
SHAPE00016,46.32709,10.87251,223
SHAPE00016,46.327065,10.87255,224
SHAPE00016,46.326794,10.872858,225
SHAPE00016,46.326664,10.873002,226
SHAPE00016,46.326595,10.873082,227
SHAPE00016,46.32651,10.873171,228
SHAPE00016,46.326466,10.873237,229
SHAPE00016,46.326286,10.87339,230
SHAPE00016,46.326267,10.873423,231
SHAPE00016,46.326176,10.873613,232
SHAPE00016,46.326035,10.873917,233
SHAPE00016,46.325924,10.874184,234
SHAPE00016,46.32583,10.874408,235
SHAPE00016,46.325653,10.87464,236
SHAPE00016,46.325592,10.874782,237
SHAPE00016,46.32553,10.874827,238
SHAPE00016,46.325417,10.874906,239
SHAPE00016,46.32532,10.874965,240
SHAPE00016,46.325314,10.874933,241
SHAPE00016,46.325302,10.874881,242
SHAPE00016,46.325302,10.874881,243
SHAPE00016,46.325314,10.874933,244
SHAPE00016,46.32532,10.874965,245
SHAPE00016,46.325176,10.875059,246
SHAPE00016,46.325047,10.875129,247
SHAPE00016,46.32495,10.875169,248
SHAPE00016,46.32474,10.875257,249
SHAPE00016,46.324276,10.875462,250
SHAPE00016,46.32408,10.875537,251
SHAPE00016,46.323902,10.875572,252
SHAPE00016,46.323875,10.875574,253
SHAPE00016,46.32383,10.875567,254
SHAPE00016,46.32354,10.87554,255
SHAPE00016,46.32343,10.875524,256
SHAPE00016,46.32336,10.875513,257
SHAPE00016,46.32322,10.875479,258
SHAPE00016,46.323063,10.87543,259
SHAPE00016,46.322952,10.875375,260
SHAPE00016,46.322952,10.875375,261
SHAPE00016,46.322914,10.875357,262
SHAPE00016,46.3226,10.875152,263
SHAPE00016,46.32248,10.875067,264
SHAPE00016,46.322197,10.874866,265
SHAPE00016,46.32186,10.874627,266
SHAPE00016,46.321674,10.874486,267
SHAPE00016,46.32147,10.874396,268
SHAPE00016,46.321262,10.874352,269
SHAPE00016,46.320873,10.87438,270
SHAPE00016,46.320026,10.874484,271
SHAPE00016,46.319798,10.874546,272
SHAPE00016,46.319633,10.874606,273
SHAPE00016,46.31959,10.874576,274
SHAPE00016,46.31955,10.874521,275
SHAPE00016,46.31953,10.874422,276
SHAPE00016,46.319572,10.87434,277
SHAPE00016,46.31966,10.874274,278
SHAPE00016,46.31996,10.874152,279
SHAPE00016,46.32033,10.873993,280
SHAPE00016,46.32056,10.873877,281
SHAPE00016,46.320724,10.873745,282
SHAPE00016,46.32084,10.873635,283
SHAPE00016,46.320908,10.873572,284
SHAPE00016,46.32113,10.873541,285
SHAPE00016,46.32132,10.87353,286
SHAPE00016,46.321434,10.873503,287
SHAPE00016,46.321556,10.873437,288
SHAPE00016,46.32175,10.873107,289
SHAPE00016,46.32186,10.872843,290
SHAPE00016,46.322033,10.872391,291
SHAPE00016,46.322044,10.872282,292
SHAPE00016,46.322014,10.872173,293
SHAPE00016,46.321957,10.872123,294
SHAPE00016,46.32188,10.872148,295
SHAPE00016,46.321507,10.872287,296
SHAPE00016,46.321327,10.872288,297
SHAPE00016,46.321136,10.872272,298
SHAPE00016,46.320995,10.872261,299
SHAPE00016,46.320995,10.872261,300
SHAPE00016,46.32066,10.872237,301
SHAPE00016,46.32034,10.872216,302
SHAPE00016,46.320152,10.872144,303
SHAPE00016,46.31998,10.871997,304
SHAPE00016,46.31985,10.871857,305
SHAPE00016,46.319748,10.871769,306
SHAPE00016,46.31968,10.871754,307
SHAPE00016,46.31957,10.87176,308
SHAPE00016,46.31939,10.871834,309
SHAPE00016,46.3191,10.872014,310
SHAPE00016,46.318943,10.872071,311
SHAPE00016,46.318775,10.87211,312
SHAPE00016,46.318687,10.872131,313
SHAPE00016,46.318504,10.872217,314
SHAPE00016,46.318375,10.872309,315
SHAPE00016,46.318283,10.872426,316
SHAPE00016,46.31802,10.872747,317
SHAPE00016,46.317795,10.872891,318
SHAPE00016,46.317524,10.873057,319
SHAPE00016,46.317425,10.873181,320
SHAPE00016,46.317368,10.873384,321
SHAPE00016,46.317337,10.873583,322
SHAPE00016,46.317276,10.873922,323
SHAPE00016,46.31725,10.874084,324
SHAPE00016,46.31721,10.874159,325
SHAPE00016,46.317142,10.874163,326
SHAPE00016,46.317093,10.874131,327
SHAPE00016,46.317055,10.874085,328
SHAPE00016,46.31703,10.87392,329
SHAPE00016,46.317028,10.873763,330
SHAPE00016,46.31703,10.8735,331
SHAPE00016,46.317005,10.872967,332
SHAPE00016,46.31699,10.872623,333
SHAPE00016,46.316994,10.872411,334
SHAPE00016,46.31701,10.872252,335
SHAPE00016,46.31706,10.872113,336
SHAPE00016,46.31729,10.871603,337
SHAPE00016,46.317356,10.871408,338
SHAPE00016,46.317375,10.871237,339
SHAPE00016,46.317593,10.869737,340
SHAPE00016,46.317677,10.869203,341
SHAPE00016,46.317684,10.868985,342
SHAPE00016,46.317696,10.868546,343
SHAPE00016,46.317745,10.868056,344
SHAPE00016,46.31773,10.867806,345
SHAPE00016,46.31771,10.867753,346
SHAPE00016,46.317654,10.867715,347
SHAPE00016,46.31769,10.867646,348
SHAPE00016,46.31769,10.867646,349
SHAPE00016,46.317654,10.867715,350
SHAPE00016,46.317593,10.867727,351
SHAPE00016,46.31749,10.867916,352
SHAPE00016,46.317368,10.868453,353
SHAPE00016,46.317265,10.868681,354
SHAPE00016,46.31717,10.86881,355
SHAPE00016,46.317024,10.868992,356
SHAPE00016,46.316902,10.869111,357
SHAPE00016,46.31663,10.869418,358
SHAPE00016,46.316467,10.869565,359
SHAPE00016,46.316334,10.869644,360
SHAPE00016,46.31612,10.86973,361
SHAPE00016,46.315704,10.869774,362
SHAPE00016,46.31529,10.86979,363
SHAPE00016,46.31503,10.86978,364
SHAPE00016,46.31492,10.869824,365
SHAPE00016,46.314827,10.869928,366
SHAPE00016,46.314785,10.870008,367
SHAPE00016,46.31472,10.870162,368
SHAPE00016,46.31466,10.870394,369
SHAPE00016,46.31456,10.870911,370
SHAPE00016,46.314434,10.871453,371
SHAPE00016,46.314316,10.871758,372
SHAPE00016,46.314148,10.87212,373
SHAPE00016,46.313942,10.872472,374
SHAPE00016,46.313507,10.873136,375
SHAPE00016,46.31317,10.873573,376
SHAPE00016,46.313038,10.87367,377
SHAPE00016,46.31294,10.873712,378
SHAPE00016,46.312748,10.873713,379
SHAPE00016,46.31255,10.873669,380
SHAPE00016,46.312153,10.87352,381
SHAPE00016,46.31187,10.873407,382
SHAPE00016,46.31167,10.873375,383
SHAPE00016,46.311295,10.873353,384
SHAPE00016,46.31044,10.873177,385
SHAPE00016,46.310173,10.873147,386
SHAPE00016,46.309696,10.873233,387
SHAPE00016,46.309277,10.873339,388
SHAPE00016,46.30885,10.873499,389
SHAPE00016,46.30866,10.873569,390
SHAPE00016,46.308544,10.873584,391
SHAPE00016,46.308483,10.87357,392
SHAPE00016,46.30843,10.873516,393
SHAPE00016,46.308437,10.87341,394
SHAPE00016,46.308468,10.873347,395
SHAPE00016,46.308594,10.87323,396
SHAPE00016,46.30871,10.87313,397
SHAPE00016,46.308887,10.873003,398
SHAPE00016,46.309193,10.872793,399
SHAPE00016,46.309566,10.872474,400
SHAPE00016,46.31009,10.872154,401
SHAPE00016,46.311035,10.871758,402
SHAPE00016,46.311184,10.871631,403
SHAPE00016,46.311268,10.871436,404
SHAPE00016,46.3113,10.871244,405
SHAPE00016,46.31132,10.870836,406
SHAPE00016,46.311363,10.870287,407
SHAPE00016,46.311375,10.869888,408
SHAPE00016,46.311337,10.869493,409
SHAPE00016,46.311214,10.869021,410
SHAPE00016,46.31107,10.868608,411
SHAPE00016,46.3108,10.867947,412
SHAPE00016,46.310738,10.86771,413
SHAPE00016,46.3107,10.86743,414
SHAPE00016,46.31068,10.866919,415
SHAPE00016,46.310665,10.866538,416
SHAPE00016,46.310585,10.865288,417
SHAPE00016,46.310593,10.865189,418
SHAPE00016,46.31056,10.865089,419
SHAPE00016,46.31053,10.865047,420
SHAPE00016,46.31047,10.865017,421
SHAPE00016,46.310425,10.865036,422
SHAPE00016,46.31037,10.86509,423
SHAPE00016,46.310352,10.865243,424
SHAPE00016,46.310352,10.865812,425
SHAPE00016,46.310337,10.865951,426
SHAPE00016,46.310314,10.866055,427
SHAPE00016,46.310116,10.866793,428
SHAPE00016,46.30995,10.867188,429
SHAPE00016,46.309902,10.867327,430
SHAPE00016,46.309875,10.86749,431
SHAPE00016,46.30985,10.867672,432
SHAPE00016,46.309856,10.867922,433
SHAPE00016,46.309883,10.868397,434
SHAPE00016,46.309895,10.868849,435
SHAPE00016,46.30989,10.869043,436
SHAPE00016,46.309868,10.869198,437
SHAPE00016,46.309807,10.869442,438
SHAPE00016,46.30973,10.869617,439
SHAPE00016,46.309643,10.86974,440
SHAPE00016,46.30955,10.869819,441
SHAPE00016,46.309456,10.869864,442
SHAPE00016,46.309277,10.869875,443
SHAPE00016,46.308727,10.869833,444
SHAPE00016,46.308167,10.869791,445
SHAPE00016,46.307724,10.869743,446
SHAPE00016,46.30744,10.869665,447
SHAPE00016,46.307076,10.869576,448
SHAPE00016,46.30673,10.869569,449
SHAPE00016,46.30641,10.869596,450
SHAPE00016,46.30597,10.869627,451
SHAPE00016,46.305546,10.869665,452
SHAPE00016,46.30536,10.86973,453
SHAPE00016,46.30522,10.869779,454
SHAPE00016,46.30484,10.869987,455
SHAPE00016,46.304634,10.87011,456
SHAPE00016,46.304485,10.870179,457
SHAPE00016,46.304413,10.870156,458
SHAPE00016,46.304375,10.870134,459
SHAPE00016,46.30435,10.870045,460
SHAPE00016,46.304363,10.869945,461
SHAPE00016,46.304394,10.869911,462
SHAPE00016,46.30476,10.869534,463
SHAPE00016,46.305237,10.869128,464
SHAPE00016,46.30572,10.868855,465
SHAPE00016,46.306145,10.868612,466
SHAPE00016,46.306572,10.86836,467
SHAPE00016,46.306984,10.868061,468
SHAPE00016,46.307068,10.867907,469
SHAPE00016,46.30715,10.867728,470
SHAPE00016,46.30722,10.867505,471
SHAPE00016,46.307262,10.867324,472
SHAPE00016,46.307274,10.867144,473
SHAPE00016,46.307266,10.866978,474
SHAPE00016,46.30722,10.866776,475
SHAPE00016,46.307053,10.866302,476
SHAPE00016,46.306816,10.865653,477
SHAPE00016,46.30638,10.864455,478
SHAPE00016,46.306248,10.864202,479
SHAPE00016,46.306095,10.863973,480
SHAPE00016,46.305748,10.863529,481
SHAPE00016,46.305676,10.863453,482
SHAPE00016,46.305614,10.863432,483
SHAPE00016,46.305584,10.863344,484
SHAPE00016,46.305584,10.863344,485
SHAPE00016,46.305576,10.863319,486
SHAPE00016,46.30539,10.862772,487
SHAPE00016,46.305126,10.862264,488
SHAPE00016,46.304707,10.861433,489
SHAPE00016,46.304634,10.861254,490
SHAPE00016,46.304493,10.860858,491
SHAPE00016,46.304142,10.860021,492
SHAPE00016,46.303978,10.85956,493
SHAPE00016,46.30387,10.859327,494
SHAPE00016,46.303837,10.859243,495
SHAPE00016,46.303772,10.859121,496
SHAPE00016,46.303703,10.858996,497
SHAPE00016,46.30372,10.859319,498
SHAPE00016,46.30403,10.860117,499
SHAPE00016,46.304146,10.860418,500
SHAPE00016,46.304348,10.860825,501
SHAPE00016,46.304585,10.861569,502
SHAPE00016,46.30471,10.861846,503
SHAPE00016,46.304924,10.862182,504
SHAPE00016,46.305157,10.862591,505
SHAPE00016,46.305283,10.862936,506
SHAPE00016,46.30535,10.863154,507
SHAPE00016,46.305428,10.863361,508
SHAPE00016,46.305477,10.863534,509
SHAPE00016,46.30548,10.86358,510
SHAPE00016,46.3055,10.86365,511
SHAPE00016,46.305542,10.863753,512
SHAPE00016,46.305622,10.863891,513
SHAPE00016,46.305832,10.864219,514
SHAPE00016,46.305885,10.864357,515
SHAPE00016,46.305923,10.864529,516
SHAPE00016,46.305912,10.86482,517
SHAPE00016,46.305817,10.865802,518
SHAPE00016,46.305733,10.866543,519
SHAPE00016,46.3056,10.866794,520
SHAPE00016,46.305435,10.866918,521
SHAPE00016,46.304638,10.867086,522
SHAPE00016,46.304638,10.867086,523
SHAPE00016,46.304592,10.867097,524
SHAPE00016,46.304512,10.867102,525
SHAPE00016,46.303978,10.867057,526
SHAPE00016,46.303375,10.86703,527
SHAPE00016,46.302887,10.867284,528
SHAPE00016,46.302464,10.867641,529
SHAPE00016,46.301773,10.867967,530
SHAPE00016,46.30132,10.868096,531
SHAPE00016,46.30113,10.86812,532
SHAPE00016,46.300842,10.86812,533
SHAPE00016,46.300583,10.86809,534
SHAPE00016,46.300354,10.868021,535
SHAPE00016,46.29987,10.867825,536
SHAPE00016,46.29972,10.867798,537
SHAPE00016,46.299316,10.867724,538
SHAPE00016,46.298775,10.86769,539
SHAPE00016,46.298332,10.867656,540
SHAPE00016,46.29793,10.867599,541
SHAPE00016,46.29777,10.867573,542
SHAPE00016,46.297745,10.867523,543
SHAPE00016,46.29769,10.867472,544
SHAPE00016,46.297615,10.867393,545
SHAPE00016,46.29753,10.867352,546
SHAPE00016,46.29749,10.867369,547
SHAPE00016,46.297432,10.867445,548
SHAPE00016,46.297417,10.867471,549
SHAPE00017,45.83458,11.082933,1
SHAPE00017,45.83431,11.083014,2
SHAPE00017,45.833748,11.083045,3
SHAPE00017,45.83363,11.083067,4
SHAPE00017,45.83354,11.083107,5
SHAPE00017,45.833435,11.083188,6
SHAPE00017,45.833385,11.083309,7
SHAPE00017,45.833344,11.083544,8
SHAPE00017,45.833305,11.083733,9
SHAPE00017,45.833256,11.083788,10
SHAPE00017,45.833233,11.083785,11
SHAPE00017,45.83322,11.083735,12
SHAPE00017,45.833233,11.083654,13
SHAPE00017,45.83328,11.08352,14
SHAPE00017,45.8333,11.083356,15
SHAPE00017,45.833317,11.083162,16
SHAPE00017,45.833366,11.083037,17
SHAPE00017,45.833534,11.082809,18
SHAPE00017,45.833717,11.082611,19
SHAPE00017,45.834023,11.08235,20
SHAPE00017,45.834312,11.082099,21
SHAPE00017,45.834606,11.082005,22
SHAPE00017,45.83498,11.08197,23
SHAPE00017,45.835182,11.081832,24
SHAPE00017,45.835472,11.081534,25
SHAPE00017,45.835667,11.081407,26
SHAPE00017,45.836044,11.081327,27
SHAPE00017,45.836166,11.081344,28
SHAPE00017,45.836235,11.081388,29
SHAPE00017,45.836456,11.081628,30
SHAPE00017,45.836754,11.081908,31
SHAPE00017,45.836864,11.08194,32
SHAPE00017,45.836975,11.081926,33
SHAPE00017,45.83711,11.08186,34
SHAPE00017,45.837532,11.081577,35
SHAPE00017,45.837723,11.081421,36
SHAPE00017,45.83787,11.081242,37
SHAPE00017,45.83808,11.080963,38
SHAPE00017,45.83825,11.080667,39
SHAPE00017,45.838394,11.080521,40
SHAPE00017,45.838734,11.080342,41
SHAPE00017,45.83992,11.07994,42
SHAPE00017,45.840565,11.07954,43
SHAPE00017,45.840668,11.079399,44
SHAPE00017,45.840714,11.07926,45
SHAPE00017,45.840786,11.079051,46
SHAPE00017,45.840946,11.078913,47
SHAPE00017,45.84107,11.078887,48
SHAPE00017,45.841206,11.078909,49
SHAPE00017,45.84136,11.079069,50
SHAPE00017,45.841896,11.079976,51
SHAPE00017,45.84199,11.080028,52
SHAPE00017,45.84211,11.080031,53
SHAPE00017,45.842182,11.080004,54
SHAPE00017,45.842285,11.079933,55
SHAPE00017,45.84241,11.079799,56
SHAPE00017,45.84279,11.079241,57
SHAPE00017,45.843628,11.078473,58
SHAPE00017,45.844204,11.077798,59
SHAPE00017,45.844566,11.077164,60
SHAPE00017,45.84495,11.076696,61
SHAPE00017,45.84503,11.076533,62
SHAPE00017,45.845097,11.07626,63
SHAPE00017,45.845123,11.076201,64
SHAPE00017,45.845165,11.076122,65
SHAPE00017,45.845238,11.076045,66
SHAPE00017,45.8456,11.075892,67
SHAPE00017,45.845947,11.075798,68
SHAPE00017,45.84623,11.075781,69
SHAPE00017,45.846344,11.075727,70
SHAPE00017,45.846355,11.0757,71
SHAPE00017,45.846355,11.0757,72
SHAPE00017,45.84638,11.075635,73
SHAPE00017,45.846493,11.075622,74
SHAPE00017,45.84695,11.075705,75
SHAPE00017,45.847164,11.075682,76
SHAPE00017,45.847282,11.075626,77
SHAPE00017,45.847557,11.075267,78
SHAPE00017,45.84787,11.074988,79
SHAPE00017,45.848015,11.074832,80
SHAPE00017,45.848167,11.074562,81
SHAPE00017,45.848328,11.074475,82
SHAPE00017,45.84864,11.074417,83
SHAPE00017,45.849075,11.074559,84
SHAPE00017,45.849606,11.074912,85
SHAPE00017,45.849857,11.07509,86
SHAPE00017,45.849983,11.075426,87
SHAPE00017,45.850147,11.075636,88
SHAPE00017,45.850548,11.075778,89
SHAPE00017,45.850655,11.075866,90
SHAPE00017,45.8507,11.076009,91
SHAPE00017,45.85053,11.076292,92
SHAPE00017,45.850494,11.076521,93
SHAPE00017,45.850483,11.076685,94
SHAPE00017,45.85051,11.076832,95
SHAPE00017,45.85058,11.076929,96
SHAPE00017,45.85081,11.077012,97
SHAPE00017,45.850952,11.077086,98
SHAPE00017,45.851036,11.077175,99
SHAPE00017,45.85112,11.077226,100
SHAPE00017,45.85134,11.077315,101
SHAPE00017,45.85155,11.0774,102
SHAPE00017,45.85155,11.0774,103
SHAPE00017,45.852226,11.077676,104
SHAPE00017,45.85229,11.077703,105
SHAPE00017,45.85288,11.077966,106
SHAPE00017,45.85288,11.077966,107
SHAPE00017,45.852993,11.078016,108
SHAPE00017,45.85323,11.078043,109
SHAPE00017,45.854034,11.07812,110
SHAPE00017,45.854343,11.078315,111
SHAPE00017,45.854584,11.07852,112
SHAPE00017,45.854584,11.07852,113
SHAPE00017,45.854656,11.078582,114
SHAPE00017,45.854763,11.078573,115
SHAPE00017,45.85478,11.078646,116
SHAPE00017,45.854958,11.079028,117
SHAPE00017,45.855213,11.079383,118
SHAPE00017,45.855648,11.079694,119
SHAPE00017,45.855946,11.079795,120
SHAPE00017,45.856243,11.079865,121
SHAPE00017,45.8566,11.079769,122
SHAPE00017,45.85687,11.079691,123
SHAPE00017,45.857067,11.079679,124
SHAPE00017,45.85721,11.079743,125
SHAPE00017,45.857338,11.079924,126
SHAPE00017,45.857384,11.080098,127
SHAPE00017,45.85738,11.080365,128
SHAPE00017,45.85732,11.080621,129
SHAPE00017,45.8572,11.08087,130
SHAPE00017,45.857132,11.081199,131
SHAPE00017,45.85714,11.081548,132
SHAPE00017,45.857117,11.081849,133
SHAPE00017,45.857,11.082201,134
SHAPE00017,45.856598,11.08285,135
SHAPE00017,45.85619,11.083689,136
SHAPE00017,45.85599,11.08387,137
SHAPE00017,45.85578,11.083982,138
SHAPE00017,45.855564,11.084191,139
SHAPE00017,45.85545,11.084482,140
SHAPE00017,45.855343,11.084793,141
SHAPE00017,45.855206,11.085631,142
SHAPE00017,45.85523,11.086186,143
SHAPE00017,45.855415,11.086583,144
SHAPE00017,45.855675,11.086638,145
SHAPE00017,45.85584,11.086514,146
SHAPE00017,45.855957,11.086328,147
SHAPE00017,45.856285,11.086081,148
SHAPE00017,45.85653,11.085917,149
SHAPE00017,45.856697,11.08583,150
SHAPE00017,45.85692,11.085815,151
SHAPE00017,45.857,11.085804,152
SHAPE00017,45.857235,11.085767,153
SHAPE00017,45.85761,11.085337,154
SHAPE00017,45.85769,11.085277,155
SHAPE00017,45.857925,11.085126,156
SHAPE00017,45.857822,11.085361,157
SHAPE00017,45.857655,11.085557,158
SHAPE00017,45.857513,11.085819,159
SHAPE00017,45.85756,11.085978,160
SHAPE00017,45.857594,11.086074,161
SHAPE00017,45.85771,11.086425,162
SHAPE00017,45.857685,11.08653,163
SHAPE00017,45.857555,11.086525,164
SHAPE00017,45.857403,11.08656,165
SHAPE00017,45.857265,11.086658,166
SHAPE00017,45.8569,11.08694,167
SHAPE00017,45.85675,11.087008,168
SHAPE00017,45.856586,11.087043,169
SHAPE00017,45.856514,11.087116,170
SHAPE00017,45.856506,11.087191,171
SHAPE00017,45.85656,11.087316,172
SHAPE00017,45.856644,11.087387,173
SHAPE00017,45.856762,11.087408,174
SHAPE00017,45.856983,11.087515,175
SHAPE00017,45.857155,11.087703,176
SHAPE00017,45.857224,11.087776,177
SHAPE00017,45.85736,11.087845,178
SHAPE00017,45.857597,11.087973,179
SHAPE00017,45.857647,11.088159,180
SHAPE00017,45.85752,11.088171,181
SHAPE00017,45.857143,11.08813,182
SHAPE00017,45.857143,11.08813,183
SHAPE00017,45.85752,11.088171,184
SHAPE00017,45.857647,11.088159,185
SHAPE00017,45.85784,11.088152,186
SHAPE00017,45.857998,11.088117,187
SHAPE00017,45.858162,11.088055,188
SHAPE00017,45.85853,11.087821,189
SHAPE00017,45.859356,11.087179,190
SHAPE00017,45.85954,11.087082,191
SHAPE00017,45.859707,11.087019,192
SHAPE00017,45.861,11.086802,193
SHAPE00017,45.861183,11.086831,194
SHAPE00017,45.861332,11.086899,195
SHAPE00017,45.86163,11.087014,196
SHAPE00017,45.86163,11.087014,197
SHAPE00017,45.86173,11.087052,198
SHAPE00017,45.861877,11.086871,199
SHAPE00017,45.862022,11.086716,200
SHAPE00017,45.862114,11.086638,201
SHAPE00017,45.862247,11.086543,202
SHAPE00017,45.86244,11.086503,203
SHAPE00017,45.862713,11.086479,204
SHAPE00017,45.86282,11.086446,205
SHAPE00017,45.862965,11.086352,206
SHAPE00017,45.863026,11.086233,207
SHAPE00017,45.863087,11.086049,208
SHAPE00017,45.86327,11.085395,209
SHAPE00017,45.86321,11.085308,210
SHAPE00017,45.86321,11.085308,211
SHAPE00017,45.86327,11.085395,212
SHAPE00017,45.863087,11.086049,213
SHAPE00017,45.863026,11.086233,214
SHAPE00017,45.862965,11.086352,215
SHAPE00017,45.86282,11.086446,216
SHAPE00017,45.862713,11.086479,217
SHAPE00017,45.86244,11.086503,218
SHAPE00017,45.862247,11.086543,219
SHAPE00017,45.862114,11.086638,220
SHAPE00017,45.862022,11.086716,221
SHAPE00017,45.861877,11.086871,222
SHAPE00017,45.86173,11.087052,223
SHAPE00017,45.861332,11.086899,224
SHAPE00017,45.861183,11.086831,225
SHAPE00017,45.861,11.086802,226
SHAPE00017,45.859707,11.087019,227
SHAPE00017,45.85954,11.087082,228
SHAPE00017,45.859356,11.087179,229
SHAPE00017,45.85853,11.087821,230
SHAPE00017,45.858162,11.088055,231
SHAPE00017,45.857998,11.088117,232
SHAPE00017,45.85784,11.088152,233
SHAPE00017,45.857647,11.088159,234
SHAPE00017,45.857597,11.087973,235
SHAPE00017,45.857597,11.087973,236
SHAPE00017,45.85736,11.087845,237
SHAPE00017,45.857224,11.087776,238
SHAPE00017,45.857155,11.087703,239
SHAPE00017,45.856983,11.087515,240
SHAPE00017,45.856762,11.087408,241
SHAPE00017,45.856644,11.087387,242
SHAPE00017,45.85656,11.087316,243
SHAPE00017,45.856506,11.087191,244
SHAPE00017,45.856514,11.087116,245
SHAPE00017,45.856586,11.087043,246
SHAPE00017,45.85675,11.087008,247
SHAPE00017,45.8569,11.08694,248
SHAPE00017,45.857265,11.086658,249
SHAPE00017,45.857403,11.08656,250
SHAPE00017,45.857555,11.086525,251
SHAPE00017,45.857685,11.08653,252
SHAPE00017,45.85771,11.086425,253
SHAPE00017,45.857594,11.086074,254
SHAPE00017,45.85756,11.085978,255
SHAPE00017,45.857513,11.085819,256
SHAPE00017,45.857655,11.085557,257
SHAPE00017,45.857822,11.085361,258
SHAPE00017,45.857925,11.085126,259
SHAPE00017,45.85777,11.085225,260
SHAPE00017,45.85777,11.085225,261
SHAPE00017,45.857925,11.085126,262
SHAPE00017,45.85901,11.084123,263
SHAPE00017,45.859184,11.084085,264
SHAPE00017,45.85928,11.084149,265
SHAPE00017,45.859314,11.084098,266
SHAPE00017,45.85932,11.084051,267
SHAPE00017,45.859318,11.083946,268
SHAPE00017,45.859325,11.083888,269
SHAPE00017,45.859367,11.083885,270
SHAPE00017,45.859436,11.083965,271
SHAPE00017,45.85954,11.084119,272
SHAPE00017,45.859673,11.084341,273
SHAPE00017,45.859787,11.084495,274
SHAPE00017,45.859898,11.084565,275
SHAPE00017,45.860035,11.084605,276
SHAPE00017,45.86019,11.084628,277
SHAPE00017,45.860226,11.084423,278
SHAPE00017,45.860233,11.084022,279
SHAPE00017,45.860275,11.084028,280
SHAPE00017,45.860447,11.084057,281
SHAPE00017,45.86065,11.084149,282
SHAPE00017,45.860764,11.084149,283
SHAPE00017,45.86085,11.084181,284
SHAPE00017,45.86091,11.084203,285
SHAPE00017,45.860973,11.084207,286
SHAPE00017,45.86101,11.084169,287
SHAPE00017,45.861046,11.084085,288
SHAPE00017,45.861088,11.083936,289
SHAPE00017,45.86115,11.083812,290
SHAPE00017,45.861263,11.083675,291
SHAPE00017,45.8614,11.083475,292
SHAPE00017,45.861473,11.083272,293
SHAPE00017,45.861526,11.08306,294
SHAPE00017,45.86163,11.082796,295
SHAPE00017,45.861717,11.082647,296
SHAPE00017,45.86182,11.082482,297
SHAPE00017,45.861843,11.082435,298
SHAPE00017,45.861843,11.082435,299
SHAPE00017,45.86192,11.082265,300
SHAPE00017,45.86199,11.082072,301
SHAPE00017,45.86222,11.081134,302
SHAPE00017,45.86226,11.080894,303
SHAPE00017,45.862263,11.08066,304
SHAPE00017,45.862232,11.078814,305
SHAPE00017,45.862255,11.078531,306
SHAPE00017,45.862602,11.076566,307
SHAPE00017,45.862606,11.07633,308
SHAPE00017,45.86257,11.076201,309
SHAPE00017,45.862514,11.075987,310
SHAPE00017,45.86251,11.075798,311
SHAPE00017,45.86254,11.075647,312
SHAPE00017,45.86264,11.075489,313
SHAPE00017,45.86264,11.075489,314
SHAPE00017,45.862926,11.075022,315
SHAPE00017,45.863255,11.07461,316
SHAPE00017,45.86358,11.07425,317
SHAPE00017,45.86405,11.07383,318
SHAPE00017,45.864285,11.073675,319
SHAPE00017,45.864468,11.073619,320
SHAPE00017,45.864624,11.073581,321
SHAPE00017,45.86477,11.073573,322
SHAPE00017,45.864876,11.073596,323
SHAPE00017,45.864983,11.073643,324
SHAPE00017,45.865395,11.07397,325
SHAPE00017,45.865456,11.074004,326
SHAPE00017,45.865604,11.074045,327
SHAPE00017,45.865723,11.074091,328
SHAPE00017,45.865894,11.074017,329
SHAPE00017,45.865982,11.07397,330
SHAPE00017,45.866135,11.0739,331
SHAPE00017,45.866398,11.073856,332
SHAPE00017,45.86653,11.073895,333
SHAPE00017,45.86653,11.073895,334
SHAPE00017,45.866665,11.073932,335
SHAPE00017,45.866783,11.073998,336
SHAPE00017,45.866825,11.07402,337
SHAPE00017,45.86696,11.074115,338
SHAPE00017,45.86711,11.074151,339
SHAPE00017,45.867172,11.074153,340
SHAPE00017,45.867237,11.074144,341
SHAPE00017,45.867413,11.074068,342
SHAPE00017,45.867443,11.074039,343
SHAPE00017,45.868,11.073599,344
SHAPE00017,45.8681,11.073528,345
SHAPE00017,45.868336,11.073359,346
SHAPE00017,45.86847,11.073254,347
SHAPE00017,45.86847,11.073254,348
SHAPE00017,45.868706,11.073071,349
SHAPE00017,45.86875,11.07305,350
SHAPE00017,45.869495,11.072698,351
SHAPE00017,45.869766,11.072421,352
SHAPE00017,45.869877,11.072327,353
SHAPE00017,45.87055,11.071912,354
SHAPE00017,45.871025,11.071726,355
SHAPE00017,45.87106,11.071713,356
SHAPE00017,45.871502,11.071647,357
SHAPE00017,45.871914,11.07163,358
SHAPE00017,45.872265,11.071636,359
SHAPE00017,45.872265,11.071636,360
SHAPE00017,45.87239,11.071638,361
SHAPE00017,45.87246,11.071645,362
SHAPE00017,45.872597,11.071739,363
SHAPE00017,45.872833,11.072025,364
SHAPE00017,45.872917,11.072035,365
SHAPE00017,45.87298,11.071984,366
SHAPE00017,45.87299,11.071863,367
SHAPE00017,45.87294,11.071781,368
SHAPE00017,45.87274,11.071561,369
SHAPE00017,45.872562,11.071342,370
SHAPE00017,45.87242,11.071196,371
SHAPE00017,45.872265,11.071146,372
SHAPE00017,45.872116,11.071179,373
SHAPE00017,45.871975,11.071269,374
SHAPE00017,45.87189,11.071277,375
SHAPE00017,45.87185,11.071228,376
SHAPE00017,45.871845,11.071151,377
SHAPE00017,45.871883,11.071084,378
SHAPE00017,45.872025,11.071043,379
SHAPE00017,45.872787,11.070776,380
SHAPE00017,45.873898,11.07039,381
SHAPE00017,45.873966,11.070302,382
SHAPE00017,45.87396,11.070201,383
SHAPE00017,45.873886,11.070143,384
SHAPE00017,45.873806,11.070143,385
SHAPE00017,45.873463,11.07023,386
SHAPE00017,45.87339,11.070234,387
SHAPE00017,45.8733,11.070168,388
SHAPE00017,45.87326,11.070089,389
SHAPE00017,45.873306,11.069993,390
SHAPE00017,45.873497,11.069906,391
SHAPE00017,45.874203,11.069834,392
SHAPE00017,45.874367,11.069827,393
SHAPE00017,45.874367,11.069827,394
SHAPE00017,45.874603,11.069818,395
SHAPE00017,45.874973,11.069805,396
SHAPE00017,45.875076,11.069752,397
SHAPE00017,45.87515,11.069571,398
SHAPE00017,45.8751,11.069391,399
SHAPE00017,45.874855,11.069278,400
SHAPE00017,45.874603,11.069215,401
SHAPE00017,45.874447,11.069206,402
SHAPE00017,45.87425,11.069256,403
SHAPE00017,45.87408,11.069385,404
SHAPE00017,45.87397,11.069452,405
SHAPE00017,45.873898,11.069462,406
SHAPE00017,45.873837,11.069399,407
SHAPE00017,45.873848,11.069248,408
SHAPE00017,45.87401,11.069155,409
SHAPE00017,45.874386,11.068982,410
SHAPE00017,45.87499,11.068679,411
SHAPE00017,45.875206,11.068665,412
SHAPE00017,45.875454,11.068764,413
SHAPE00017,45.875484,11.06881,414
SHAPE00017,45.875484,11.06881,415
SHAPE00017,45.87566,11.069047,416
SHAPE00017,45.875874,11.069385,417
SHAPE00017,45.875965,11.069645,418
SHAPE00017,45.87601,11.06989,419
SHAPE00017,45.876015,11.070284,420
SHAPE00017,45.87595,11.07068,421
SHAPE00017,45.875957,11.070827,422
SHAPE00017,45.875996,11.070898,423
SHAPE00017,45.876064,11.070926,424
SHAPE00017,45.876133,11.070804,425
SHAPE00017,45.876152,11.070603,426
SHAPE00017,45.8762,11.07019,427
SHAPE00017,45.876373,11.069375,428
SHAPE00017,45.876522,11.069027,429
SHAPE00017,45.87661,11.068936,430
SHAPE00017,45.876846,11.068698,431
SHAPE00017,45.87692,11.06859,432
SHAPE00017,45.876923,11.068487,433
SHAPE00017,45.876858,11.068419,434
SHAPE00017,45.876736,11.068408,435
SHAPE00017,45.876465,11.068548,436
SHAPE00017,45.876366,11.068543,437
SHAPE00017,45.87626,11.068495,438
SHAPE00017,45.876236,11.068379,439
SHAPE00017,45.876312,11.068254,440
SHAPE00017,45.876457,11.068215,441
SHAPE00017,45.876663,11.068143,442
SHAPE00017,45.87676,11.068104,443
SHAPE00017,45.87686,11.067955,444
SHAPE00017,45.87713,11.067279,445
SHAPE00017,45.877197,11.067132,446
SHAPE00017,45.87765,11.066703,447
SHAPE00017,45.877853,11.066259,448
SHAPE00017,45.87808,11.065599,449
SHAPE00017,45.878075,11.065467,450
SHAPE00017,45.878,11.0654,451
SHAPE00017,45.87793,11.065463,452
SHAPE00017,45.877827,11.065924,453
SHAPE00017,45.87769,11.066089,454
SHAPE00017,45.87749,11.066208,455
SHAPE00017,45.877266,11.066392,456
SHAPE00017,45.877182,11.066427,457
SHAPE00017,45.87709,11.066398,458
SHAPE00017,45.877083,11.066301,459
SHAPE00017,45.877125,11.066181,460
SHAPE00017,45.87737,11.066036,461
SHAPE00017,45.877525,11.065949,462
SHAPE00017,45.877655,11.065817,463
SHAPE00017,45.87774,11.065679,464
SHAPE00017,45.877743,11.065606,465
SHAPE00017,45.877728,11.065531,466
SHAPE00017,45.877666,11.065464,467
SHAPE00017,45.877586,11.06548,468
SHAPE00017,45.877537,11.065572,469
SHAPE00017,45.877457,11.065673,470
SHAPE00017,45.87731,11.065768,471
SHAPE00017,45.87731,11.065768,472
SHAPE00017,45.877254,11.065804,473
SHAPE00017,45.876957,11.065915,474
SHAPE00017,45.87682,11.065999,475
SHAPE00017,45.876694,11.06612,476
SHAPE00017,45.87663,11.066294,477
SHAPE00017,45.876583,11.066413,478
SHAPE00017,45.87652,11.066495,479
SHAPE00017,45.87643,11.066451,480
SHAPE00017,45.876392,11.066306,481
SHAPE00017,45.876442,11.066136,482
SHAPE00017,45.876564,11.066022,483
SHAPE00017,45.876938,11.065534,484
SHAPE00017,45.877247,11.065343,485
SHAPE00017,45.877388,11.065214,486
SHAPE00017,45.877495,11.06499,487
SHAPE00017,45.877518,11.064793,488
SHAPE00017,45.877495,11.064609,489
SHAPE00017,45.877388,11.064405,490
SHAPE00017,45.877388,11.064267,491
SHAPE00017,45.8775,11.064094,492
SHAPE00017,45.877655,11.063905,493
SHAPE00017,45.877834,11.063677,494
SHAPE00017,45.87794,11.063596,495
SHAPE00017,45.878036,11.063588,496
SHAPE00017,45.87817,11.063587,497
SHAPE00017,45.878292,11.063583,498
SHAPE00017,45.87836,11.063532,499
SHAPE00017,45.87845,11.063457,500
SHAPE00017,45.878532,11.063414,501
SHAPE00017,45.878616,11.063401,502
SHAPE00017,45.878662,11.063427,503
SHAPE00017,45.878662,11.063427,504
SHAPE00017,45.87877,11.063489,505
SHAPE00017,45.878944,11.063582,506
SHAPE00017,45.879036,11.063622,507
SHAPE00017,45.87932,11.063733,508
SHAPE00017,45.879383,11.06371,509
SHAPE00017,45.87948,11.063591,510
SHAPE00017,45.879795,11.063479,511
SHAPE00017,45.88003,11.063418,512
SHAPE00017,45.880276,11.063327,513
SHAPE00017,45.880463,11.063275,514
SHAPE00017,45.880646,11.063108,515
SHAPE00017,45.880863,11.062837,516
SHAPE00017,45.881084,11.062582,517
SHAPE00017,45.88183,11.062678,518
SHAPE00017,45.8822,11.062619,519
SHAPE00017,45.882515,11.062606,520
SHAPE00017,45.88261,11.062581,521
SHAPE00017,45.88261,11.062581,522
SHAPE00017,45.882656,11.06257,523
SHAPE00017,45.882828,11.062515,524
SHAPE00017,45.88302,11.062402,525
SHAPE00017,45.883305,11.062222,526
SHAPE00017,45.88366,11.061989,527
SHAPE00017,45.88395,11.061709,528
SHAPE00017,45.884186,11.061455,529
SHAPE00017,45.884636,11.061066,530
SHAPE00017,45.884968,11.060772,531
SHAPE00017,45.88505,11.060666,532
SHAPE00017,45.88515,11.06048,533
SHAPE00017,45.885334,11.059994,534
SHAPE00017,45.885372,11.059884,535
SHAPE00017,45.885372,11.059884,536
SHAPE00017,45.885426,11.059733,537
SHAPE00017,45.885624,11.05918,538
SHAPE00017,45.88598,11.057878,539
SHAPE00017,45.886024,11.05779,540
SHAPE00017,45.8861,11.057715,541
SHAPE00017,45.88625,11.057627,542
SHAPE00017,45.886383,11.057548,543
SHAPE00017,45.886497,11.057442,544
SHAPE00017,45.88659,11.05733,545
SHAPE00017,45.88665,11.057231,546
SHAPE00017,45.88683,11.056876,547
SHAPE00017,45.886974,11.056543,548
SHAPE00017,45.88711,11.056133,549
SHAPE00017,45.887234,11.055647,550
SHAPE00017,45.88729,11.055397,551
SHAPE00017,45.887325,11.055206,552
SHAPE00017,45.88736,11.054938,553
SHAPE00017,45.887375,11.054723,554
SHAPE00017,45.88738,11.054466,555
SHAPE00017,45.887363,11.054274,556
SHAPE00017,45.887306,11.053983,557
SHAPE00017,45.88729,11.053854,558
SHAPE00017,45.887283,11.053717,559
SHAPE00017,45.887287,11.053607,560
SHAPE00017,45.887302,11.053418,561
SHAPE00017,45.887386,11.052585,562
SHAPE00017,45.88738,11.052144,563
SHAPE00017,45.887318,11.051726,564
SHAPE00017,45.887146,11.050715,565
SHAPE00017,45.887135,11.050647,566
SHAPE00017,45.887135,11.050647,567
SHAPE00017,45.887127,11.050609,568
SHAPE00017,45.88695,11.049232,569
SHAPE00017,45.886776,11.048807,570
SHAPE00017,45.886387,11.047891,571
SHAPE00017,45.886204,11.047381,572
SHAPE00017,45.88608,11.046885,573
SHAPE00017,45.886013,11.046581,574
SHAPE00017,45.885994,11.046291,575
SHAPE00017,45.88602,11.046034,576
SHAPE00017,45.886036,11.045949,577
SHAPE00017,45.88605,11.0459,578
SHAPE00017,45.88608,11.045863,579
SHAPE00017,45.88612,11.045825,580
SHAPE00017,45.88636,11.045664,581
SHAPE00017,45.886456,11.045623,582
SHAPE00017,45.886536,11.045579,583
SHAPE00017,45.886635,11.045509,584
SHAPE00017,45.886684,11.04545,585
SHAPE00017,45.886707,11.04539,586
SHAPE00017,45.886715,11.045331,587
SHAPE00017,45.88671,11.045259,588
SHAPE00017,45.886684,11.045175,589
SHAPE00017,45.886673,11.045137,590
SHAPE00017,45.886566,11.044771,591
SHAPE00017,45.88656,11.044706,592
SHAPE00017,45.886562,11.044664,593
SHAPE00017,45.886562,11.044664,594
SHAPE00017,45.886578,11.04463,595
SHAPE00017,45.88671,11.044449,596
SHAPE00017,45.887123,11.043785,597
SHAPE00017,45.887432,11.043241,598
SHAPE00017,45.88715,11.042898,599
SHAPE00017,45.887142,11.042795,600
SHAPE00017,45.887146,11.04183,601
SHAPE00017,45.887157,11.041698,602
SHAPE00017,45.887207,11.041387,603
SHAPE00017,45.88723,11.041199,604
SHAPE00017,45.887295,11.040652,605
SHAPE00017,45.887295,11.040496,606
SHAPE00017,45.88729,11.04048,607
SHAPE00017,45.88727,11.040365,608
SHAPE00017,45.887268,11.040323,609
SHAPE00017,45.88726,11.040196,610
SHAPE00017,45.887257,11.040132,611
SHAPE00017,45.887196,11.039227,612
SHAPE00017,45.887146,11.038225,613
SHAPE00017,45.887135,11.037997,614
SHAPE00017,45.887123,11.037792,615
SHAPE00017,45.887115,11.037603,616
SHAPE00017,45.8871,11.037331,617
SHAPE00017,45.887085,11.037037,618
SHAPE00017,45.887077,11.036849,619
SHAPE00017,45.887074,11.036718,620
SHAPE00017,45.887066,11.036634,621
SHAPE00017,45.88706,11.03642,622
SHAPE00017,45.88705,11.036108,623
SHAPE00017,45.887047,11.035899,624
SHAPE00017,45.887062,11.035684,625
SHAPE00017,45.887074,11.035437,626
SHAPE00017,45.88709,11.035419,627
SHAPE00017,45.887104,11.035399,628
SHAPE00017,45.88712,11.035376,629
SHAPE00017,45.887135,11.035323,630
SHAPE00017,45.887142,11.03529,631
SHAPE00017,45.887142,11.035251,632
SHAPE00017,45.88713,11.035191,633
SHAPE00017,45.887146,11.034952,634
SHAPE00017,45.887154,11.034903,635
SHAPE00017,45.887226,11.034539,636
SHAPE00017,45.887226,11.034539,637
SHAPE00017,45.887154,11.034903,638
SHAPE00017,45.887146,11.034952,639
SHAPE00017,45.887096,11.035118,640
SHAPE00017,45.887062,11.035086,641
SHAPE00017,45.88702,11.035069,642
SHAPE00017,45.886986,11.03507,643
SHAPE00017,45.886932,11.035097,644
SHAPE00017,45.88686,11.035062,645
SHAPE00017,45.886784,11.034983,646
SHAPE00017,45.886772,11.034801,647
SHAPE00017,45.88671,11.034412,648
SHAPE00017,45.886673,11.034125,649
SHAPE00017,45.88666,11.033973,650
SHAPE00017,45.88666,11.03396,651
SHAPE00017,45.88666,11.03391,652
SHAPE00017,45.88666,11.033834,653
SHAPE00017,45.886665,11.033736,654
SHAPE00017,45.886665,11.033647,655
SHAPE00017,45.88668,11.033449,656
SHAPE00017,45.88669,11.033372,657
SHAPE00017,45.886696,11.033302,658
SHAPE00017,45.886715,11.033268,659
SHAPE00017,45.886726,11.033226,660
SHAPE00017,45.886726,11.033181,661
SHAPE00017,45.886784,11.033154,662
SHAPE00017,45.886818,11.033149,663
SHAPE00017,45.886894,11.033157,664
SHAPE00017,45.88738,11.033216,665
SHAPE00017,45.887596,11.033259,666
SHAPE00017,45.887833,11.033342,667
SHAPE00017,45.88808,11.033437,668
SHAPE00017,45.888325,11.033536,669
SHAPE00017,45.88869,11.033694,670
SHAPE00017,45.889263,11.033818,671
SHAPE00017,45.889427,11.033857,672
SHAPE00017,45.889984,11.033973,673
SHAPE00017,45.890423,11.034215,674
SHAPE00017,45.890533,11.034298,675
SHAPE00017,45.890583,11.034336,676
SHAPE00017,45.890636,11.034385,677
SHAPE00017,45.890682,11.034444,678
SHAPE00017,45.8907,11.034469,679
SHAPE00017,45.890724,11.034527,680
SHAPE00017,45.890736,11.034587,681
SHAPE00017,45.890762,11.034714,682
SHAPE00017,45.89077,11.034789,683
SHAPE00017,45.89079,11.034861,684
SHAPE00017,45.89082,11.034921,685
SHAPE00017,45.89086,11.034966,686
SHAPE00017,45.89091,11.034992,687
SHAPE00017,45.89096,11.034999,688
SHAPE00017,45.89101,11.034986,689
SHAPE00017,45.891056,11.034954,690
SHAPE00017,45.89109,11.034911,691
SHAPE00017,45.891117,11.034858,692
SHAPE00017,45.891136,11.034796,693
SHAPE00017,45.891144,11.034731,694
SHAPE00017,45.891132,11.03464,695
SHAPE00017,45.8911,11.034559,696
SHAPE00017,45.891052,11.034497,697
SHAPE00017,45.89103,11.034477,698
SHAPE00017,45.891,11.034464,699
SHAPE00017,45.89097,11.034457,700
SHAPE00017,45.890923,11.03446,701
SHAPE00017,45.890873,11.03448,702
SHAPE00017,45.890797,11.034415,703
SHAPE00017,45.890747,11.034375,704
SHAPE00017,45.89073,11.034368,705
SHAPE00017,45.890614,11.034236,706
SHAPE00017,45.890522,11.03416,707
SHAPE00017,45.89045,11.034108,708
SHAPE00017,45.890385,11.034075,709
SHAPE00017,45.890244,11.034032,710
SHAPE00017,45.890244,11.034032,711
SHAPE00017,45.890026,11.033966,712
SHAPE00017,45.889984,11.033973,713
SHAPE00017,45.890423,11.034215,714
SHAPE00017,45.890533,11.034298,715
SHAPE00017,45.890583,11.034336,716
SHAPE00017,45.890636,11.034385,717
SHAPE00017,45.890682,11.034444,718
SHAPE00017,45.8907,11.034469,719
SHAPE00017,45.890724,11.034527,720
SHAPE00017,45.890736,11.034587,721
SHAPE00017,45.890762,11.034714,722
SHAPE00017,45.89077,11.034789,723
SHAPE00017,45.89079,11.034861,724
SHAPE00017,45.89082,11.034921,725
SHAPE00017,45.89086,11.034966,726
SHAPE00017,45.89091,11.035111,727
SHAPE00017,45.89097,11.035336,728
SHAPE00017,45.890965,11.035457,729
SHAPE00017,45.890965,11.035538,730
SHAPE00017,45.890965,11.036715,731
SHAPE00017,45.890957,11.03744,732
SHAPE00017,45.890957,11.037501,733
SHAPE00017,45.890957,11.03755,734
SHAPE00017,45.890945,11.038918,735
SHAPE00017,45.890945,11.039011,736
SHAPE00017,45.890945,11.039133,737
SHAPE00017,45.890938,11.039775,738
SHAPE00017,45.890938,11.039842,739
SHAPE00017,45.890938,11.039871,740
SHAPE00017,45.891026,11.03989,741
SHAPE00017,45.891712,11.040037,742
SHAPE00017,45.89176,11.040048,743
SHAPE00017,45.891876,11.040098,744
SHAPE00017,45.891903,11.039939,745
SHAPE00017,45.892033,11.039598,746
SHAPE00017,45.892075,11.039481,747
SHAPE00017,45.892155,11.03926,748
SHAPE00017,45.892223,11.039063,749
SHAPE00017,45.89223,11.039035,750
SHAPE00017,45.892303,11.038857,751
SHAPE00017,45.892475,11.038425,752
SHAPE00018,46.360977,11.297513,1
SHAPE00018,46.360905,11.297514,2
SHAPE00018,46.36089,11.297515,3
SHAPE00018,46.360806,11.297515,4
SHAPE00018,46.360744,11.297518,5
SHAPE00018,46.360634,11.297585,6
SHAPE00018,46.36054,11.297647,7
SHAPE00018,46.360504,11.297621,8
SHAPE00018,46.360462,11.297613,9
SHAPE00018,46.360424,11.297625,10
SHAPE00018,46.36039,11.297654,11
SHAPE00018,46.360363,11.297699,12
SHAPE00018,46.36035,11.297752,13
SHAPE00018,46.360348,11.29781,14
SHAPE00018,46.360363,11.297864,15
SHAPE00018,46.360313,11.29791,16
SHAPE00018,46.36026,11.297932,17
SHAPE00018,46.36021,11.297956,18
SHAPE00018,46.360153,11.297978,19
SHAPE00018,46.35937,11.2982,20
SHAPE00018,46.358074,11.29854,21
SHAPE00018,46.357105,11.298816,22
SHAPE00018,46.356888,11.298858,23
SHAPE00018,46.356842,11.298868,24
SHAPE00018,46.35675,11.298882,25
SHAPE00018,46.35624,11.298945,26
SHAPE00018,46.35562,11.298969,27
SHAPE00018,46.355316,11.298983,28
SHAPE00018,46.35501,11.299011,29
SHAPE00018,46.354477,11.299122,30
SHAPE00018,46.354298,11.29916,31
SHAPE00018,46.35409,11.29915,32
SHAPE00018,46.35387,11.299094,33
SHAPE00018,46.353817,11.299082,34
SHAPE00018,46.353737,11.299055,35
SHAPE00018,46.353554,11.299013,36
SHAPE00018,46.353436,11.299003,37
SHAPE00018,46.353313,11.299029,38
SHAPE00018,46.352993,11.299145,39
SHAPE00018,46.35294,11.299164,40
SHAPE00018,46.352867,11.299184,41
SHAPE00018,46.35284,11.299187,42
SHAPE00018,46.35277,11.299195,43
SHAPE00018,46.352703,11.299199,44
SHAPE00018,46.35267,11.299201,45
SHAPE00018,46.35255,11.2992,46
SHAPE00018,46.352394,11.299174,47
SHAPE00018,46.352142,11.299111,48
SHAPE00018,46.351875,11.299,49
SHAPE00018,46.351727,11.298944,50
SHAPE00018,46.35165,11.298929,51
SHAPE00018,46.351524,11.298917,52
SHAPE00018,46.351437,11.298923,53
SHAPE00018,46.35131,11.298948,54
SHAPE00018,46.351147,11.299028,55
SHAPE00018,46.35104,11.299094,56
SHAPE00018,46.350945,11.299162,57
SHAPE00018,46.350872,11.299211,58
SHAPE00018,46.350643,11.299386,59
SHAPE00018,46.350494,11.299453,60
SHAPE00018,46.35035,11.299474,61
SHAPE00018,46.350212,11.299457,62
SHAPE00018,46.350124,11.299434,63
SHAPE00018,46.350048,11.299396,64
SHAPE00018,46.349926,11.299293,65
SHAPE00018,46.349808,11.299169,66
SHAPE00018,46.349724,11.299024,67
SHAPE00018,46.349556,11.298676,68
SHAPE00018,46.3495,11.298556,69
SHAPE00018,46.349472,11.298482,70
SHAPE00018,46.34943,11.298336,71
SHAPE00018,46.349304,11.297786,72
SHAPE00018,46.34928,11.29768,73
SHAPE00018,46.349247,11.297522,74
SHAPE00018,46.349182,11.29727,75
SHAPE00018,46.349003,11.296832,76
SHAPE00018,46.34885,11.296592,77
SHAPE00018,46.348827,11.29663,78
SHAPE00018,46.34881,11.296651,79
SHAPE00018,46.348686,11.296782,80
SHAPE00018,46.348434,11.297071,81
SHAPE00018,46.348343,11.297174,82
SHAPE00018,46.348263,11.297266,83
SHAPE00018,46.348198,11.297338,84
SHAPE00018,46.348198,11.297338,85
SHAPE00018,46.348133,11.29741,86
SHAPE00018,46.348015,11.297559,87
SHAPE00018,46.34776,11.297846,88
SHAPE00018,46.347633,11.297982,89
SHAPE00018,46.34758,11.297881,90
SHAPE00018,46.347347,11.297943,91
SHAPE00018,46.347202,11.297966,92
SHAPE00018,46.34707,11.297647,93
SHAPE00018,46.34699,11.297465,94
SHAPE00018,46.34686,11.297244,95
SHAPE00018,46.34665,11.297066,96
SHAPE00018,46.34646,11.296923,97
SHAPE00018,46.34622,11.296766,98
SHAPE00018,46.346027,11.296576,99
SHAPE00018,46.34585,11.296401,100
SHAPE00018,46.3458,11.296329,101
SHAPE00018,46.345654,11.296051,102
SHAPE00018,46.34565,11.296038,103
SHAPE00018,46.345634,11.295991,104
SHAPE00018,46.345573,11.295822,105
SHAPE00018,46.34557,11.295625,106
SHAPE00018,46.345448,11.295662,107
SHAPE00018,46.34487,11.295846,108
SHAPE00018,46.34454,11.296054,109
SHAPE00018,46.344448,11.29612,110
SHAPE00018,46.344303,11.296227,111
SHAPE00018,46.344135,11.29635,112
SHAPE00018,46.34406,11.296406,113
SHAPE00018,46.343815,11.296583,114
SHAPE00018,46.343742,11.296639,115
SHAPE00018,46.343647,11.29673,116
SHAPE00018,46.343555,11.296864,117
SHAPE00018,46.343468,11.297009,118
SHAPE00018,46.343372,11.297208,119
SHAPE00018,46.343365,11.297227,120
SHAPE00018,46.34333,11.297335,121
SHAPE00018,46.34332,11.297368,122
SHAPE00018,46.3433,11.297432,123
SHAPE00018,46.34328,11.29755,124
SHAPE00018,46.343266,11.29775,125
SHAPE00018,46.34326,11.297953,126
SHAPE00018,46.34327,11.298365,127
SHAPE00018,46.34329,11.298778,128
SHAPE00018,46.34335,11.29946,129
SHAPE00018,46.343346,11.299677,130
SHAPE00018,46.343292,11.299874,131
SHAPE00018,46.34326,11.299964,132
SHAPE00018,46.34317,11.300085,133
SHAPE00018,46.343052,11.300184,134
SHAPE00018,46.343,11.300205,135
SHAPE00018,46.3429,11.30022,136
SHAPE00018,46.342804,11.300225,137
SHAPE00018,46.342632,11.300211,138
SHAPE00018,46.342617,11.30021,139
SHAPE00018,46.342564,11.3002,140
SHAPE00018,46.34246,11.30018,141
SHAPE00018,46.342354,11.300138,142
SHAPE00018,46.34228,11.30009,143
SHAPE00018,46.34223,11.300018,144
SHAPE00018,46.342194,11.299946,145
SHAPE00018,46.342175,11.299878,146
SHAPE00018,46.34215,11.299783,147
SHAPE00018,46.342125,11.299638,148
SHAPE00018,46.342087,11.299481,149
SHAPE00018,46.342033,11.299383,150
SHAPE00018,46.341976,11.299306,151
SHAPE00018,46.342,11.299232,152
SHAPE00018,46.342,11.299152,153
SHAPE00018,46.341984,11.299077,154
SHAPE00018,46.34195,11.299015,155
SHAPE00018,46.341904,11.298972,156
SHAPE00018,46.341858,11.298956,157
SHAPE00018,46.341812,11.298959,158
SHAPE00018,46.341766,11.298981,159
SHAPE00018,46.34173,11.299026,160
SHAPE00018,46.341698,11.299087,161
SHAPE00018,46.341682,11.299158,162
SHAPE00018,46.341652,11.299145,163
SHAPE00018,46.341503,11.299078,164
SHAPE00018,46.34141,11.299013,165
SHAPE00018,46.34136,11.298947,166
SHAPE00018,46.341324,11.298855,167
SHAPE00018,46.341316,11.298723,168
SHAPE00018,46.341316,11.298558,169
SHAPE00018,46.341335,11.298286,170
SHAPE00018,46.341316,11.298038,171
SHAPE00018,46.34123,11.297725,172
SHAPE00018,46.341118,11.297407,173
SHAPE00018,46.34106,11.297253,174
SHAPE00018,46.34096,11.297115,175
SHAPE00018,46.340855,11.297015,176
SHAPE00018,46.340458,11.296723,177
SHAPE00018,46.340084,11.296382,178
SHAPE00018,46.339924,11.296127,179
SHAPE00018,46.33983,11.295956,180
SHAPE00018,46.33972,11.295754,181
SHAPE00018,46.33959,11.295502,182
SHAPE00018,46.33955,11.29544,183
SHAPE00018,46.339516,11.295395,184
SHAPE00018,46.339478,11.295361,185
SHAPE00018,46.339443,11.295347,186
SHAPE00018,46.339413,11.295347,187
SHAPE00018,46.339367,11.295359,188
SHAPE00018,46.33933,11.295393,189
SHAPE00018,46.339302,11.295442,190
SHAPE00018,46.339283,11.29549,191
SHAPE00018,46.339268,11.295582,192
SHAPE00018,46.33927,11.295671,193
SHAPE00018,46.3393,11.295756,194
SHAPE00018,46.339336,11.295816,195
SHAPE00018,46.339554,11.296018,196
SHAPE00018,46.339653,11.296127,197
SHAPE00018,46.339733,11.296231,198
SHAPE00018,46.339954,11.29661,199
SHAPE00018,46.340027,11.296689,200
SHAPE00018,46.340084,11.296732,201
SHAPE00018,46.340275,11.296854,202
SHAPE00018,46.340355,11.296901,203
SHAPE00018,46.34042,11.296954,204
SHAPE00018,46.34047,11.297008,205
SHAPE00018,46.34052,11.297066,206
SHAPE00018,46.340755,11.297447,207
SHAPE00018,46.340893,11.297691,208
SHAPE00018,46.340935,11.297773,209
SHAPE00018,46.340954,11.297843,210
SHAPE00018,46.340958,11.297918,211
SHAPE00018,46.340946,11.297988,212
SHAPE00018,46.340908,11.298062,213
SHAPE00018,46.340866,11.298106,214
SHAPE00018,46.340816,11.298122,215
SHAPE00018,46.340767,11.29812,216
SHAPE00018,46.34072,11.298102,217
SHAPE00018,46.34066,11.29806,218
SHAPE00018,46.340584,11.297987,219
SHAPE00018,46.339947,11.297326,220
SHAPE00018,46.339886,11.297261,221
SHAPE00018,46.3395,11.296858,222
SHAPE00018,46.339386,11.29671,223
SHAPE00018,46.339226,11.296528,224
SHAPE00018,46.339058,11.296403,225
SHAPE00018,46.338753,11.296247,226
SHAPE00018,46.338604,11.296112,227
SHAPE00018,46.338394,11.295808,228
SHAPE00018,46.338028,11.295227,229
SHAPE00018,46.337788,11.29489,230
SHAPE00018,46.337627,11.294723,231
SHAPE00018,46.33746,11.294599,232
SHAPE00018,46.337025,11.294364,233
SHAPE00018,46.33686,11.294214,234
SHAPE00018,46.336636,11.293942,235
SHAPE00018,46.336372,11.293586,236
SHAPE00018,46.33631,11.293528,237
SHAPE00018,46.336258,11.29351,238
SHAPE00018,46.336216,11.293511,239
SHAPE00018,46.336155,11.293529,240
SHAPE00018,46.336082,11.293589,241
SHAPE00018,46.33605,11.293664,242
SHAPE00018,46.33603,11.293749,243
SHAPE00018,46.336033,11.293824,244
SHAPE00018,46.336052,11.293907,245
SHAPE00018,46.33608,11.293962,246
SHAPE00018,46.33616,11.294095,247
SHAPE00018,46.336205,11.294155,248
SHAPE00018,46.336426,11.2944,249
SHAPE00018,46.336506,11.294476,250
SHAPE00018,46.33664,11.294578,251
SHAPE00018,46.336864,11.294724,252
SHAPE00018,46.337063,11.294853,253
SHAPE00018,46.337254,11.294966,254
SHAPE00018,46.337376,11.295037,255
SHAPE00018,46.337463,11.295104,256
SHAPE00018,46.33752,11.295162,257
SHAPE00018,46.337585,11.295237,258
SHAPE00018,46.337685,11.295373,259
SHAPE00018,46.338352,11.296431,260
SHAPE00018,46.338467,11.296611,261
SHAPE00018,46.33874,11.297011,262
SHAPE00018,46.338768,11.297082,263
SHAPE00018,46.33877,11.297165,264
SHAPE00018,46.338757,11.297263,265
SHAPE00018,46.338707,11.297342,266
SHAPE00018,46.338657,11.297367,267
SHAPE00018,46.33861,11.297376,268
SHAPE00018,46.338573,11.297362,269
SHAPE00018,46.33853,11.297329,270
SHAPE00018,46.338497,11.297274,271
SHAPE00018,46.338474,11.297208,272
SHAPE00018,46.338345,11.296901,273
SHAPE00018,46.338226,11.296598,274
SHAPE00018,46.338173,11.296483,275
SHAPE00018,46.33809,11.296366,276
SHAPE00018,46.338,11.296263,277
SHAPE00018,46.337917,11.296194,278
SHAPE00018,46.337856,11.296154,279
SHAPE00018,46.33771,11.296079,280
SHAPE00018,46.337234,11.295867,281
SHAPE00018,46.336666,11.295627,282
SHAPE00018,46.33657,11.295582,283
SHAPE00018,46.336407,11.29548,284
SHAPE00018,46.336075,11.295244,285
SHAPE00018,46.335606,11.294882,286
SHAPE00018,46.335056,11.294468,287
SHAPE00018,46.334988,11.294437,288
SHAPE00018,46.334908,11.294415,289
SHAPE00018,46.334816,11.294408,290
SHAPE00018,46.334724,11.294421,291
SHAPE00018,46.334435,11.29454,292
SHAPE00018,46.33436,11.294565,293
SHAPE00018,46.334263,11.294582,294
SHAPE00018,46.334164,11.294578,295
SHAPE00018,46.333492,11.294442,296
SHAPE00018,46.333385,11.294426,297
SHAPE00018,46.333286,11.294431,298
SHAPE00018,46.333164,11.294436,299
SHAPE00018,46.33303,11.294476,300
SHAPE00018,46.332123,11.294862,301
SHAPE00018,46.332035,11.29492,302
SHAPE00018,46.331963,11.295,303
SHAPE00018,46.331894,11.295122,304
SHAPE00018,46.33185,11.295234,305
SHAPE00018,46.33182,11.295354,306
SHAPE00018,46.331802,11.295481,307
SHAPE00018,46.331802,11.295599,308
SHAPE00018,46.331818,11.295736,309
SHAPE00018,46.331844,11.295849,310
SHAPE00018,46.332256,11.29698,311
SHAPE00018,46.33228,11.297037,312
SHAPE00018,46.332455,11.297504,313
SHAPE00018,46.332504,11.297638,314
SHAPE00018,46.332565,11.297798,315
SHAPE00018,46.332573,11.297825,316
SHAPE00018,46.332684,11.298128,317
SHAPE00018,46.3327,11.29817,318
SHAPE00018,46.332836,11.298533,319
SHAPE00018,46.33291,11.298739,320
SHAPE00018,46.332928,11.2988,321
SHAPE00018,46.33297,11.298944,322
SHAPE00018,46.333004,11.29909,323
SHAPE00018,46.333042,11.299261,324
SHAPE00018,46.333054,11.299341,325
SHAPE00018,46.333054,11.299341,326
SHAPE00018,46.333057,11.299359,327
SHAPE00018,46.333073,11.299469,328
SHAPE00018,46.333088,11.299634,329
SHAPE00018,46.333103,11.299978,330
SHAPE00018,46.333138,11.300661,331
SHAPE00018,46.333202,11.301837,332
SHAPE00018,46.33322,11.302194,333
SHAPE00018,46.333256,11.302396,334
SHAPE00018,46.333286,11.302511,335
SHAPE00018,46.33333,11.30261,336
SHAPE00018,46.33339,11.302715,337
SHAPE00018,46.333473,11.302816,338
SHAPE00018,46.333576,11.302901,339
SHAPE00018,46.333626,11.302931,340
SHAPE00018,46.333794,11.303022,341
SHAPE00018,46.33467,11.303535,342
SHAPE00018,46.334732,11.303567,343
SHAPE00018,46.335457,11.303957,344
SHAPE00018,46.335705,11.304053,345
SHAPE00018,46.33632,11.304293,346
SHAPE00018,46.336567,11.304358,347
SHAPE00018,46.336815,11.304346,348
SHAPE00018,46.33726,11.304341,349
SHAPE00018,46.337658,11.304477,350
SHAPE00018,46.338108,11.304656,351
SHAPE00018,46.338375,11.304842,352
SHAPE00018,46.338524,11.305026,353
SHAPE00018,46.338947,11.305502,354
SHAPE00018,46.33929,11.305845,355
SHAPE00018,46.33949,11.305926,356
SHAPE00018,46.339714,11.305995,357
SHAPE00018,46.339886,11.306096,358
SHAPE00018,46.34012,11.30629,359
SHAPE00018,46.340363,11.306388,360
SHAPE00018,46.340694,11.306517,361
SHAPE00018,46.34088,11.306581,362
SHAPE00018,46.34102,11.30662,363
SHAPE00018,46.34119,11.306623,364
SHAPE00018,46.341263,11.30665,365
SHAPE00018,46.341297,11.306693,366
SHAPE00018,46.34131,11.306764,367
SHAPE00018,46.341305,11.306829,368
SHAPE00018,46.34129,11.306873,369
SHAPE00018,46.341263,11.306923,370
SHAPE00018,46.341217,11.306953,371
SHAPE00018,46.341167,11.306953,372
SHAPE00018,46.341064,11.306914,373
SHAPE00018,46.340614,11.306686,374
SHAPE00018,46.34011,11.306488,375
SHAPE00018,46.33983,11.306296,376
SHAPE00018,46.339523,11.306149,377
SHAPE00018,46.339237,11.306073,378
SHAPE00018,46.339027,11.305923,379
SHAPE00018,46.338863,11.305641,380
SHAPE00018,46.338634,11.305331,381
SHAPE00018,46.33841,11.30521,382
SHAPE00018,46.33811,11.305072,383
SHAPE00018,46.337845,11.305047,384
SHAPE00018,46.337467,11.305105,385
SHAPE00018,46.337048,11.30517,386
SHAPE00018,46.335583,11.305238,387
SHAPE00018,46.335213,11.305278,388
SHAPE00018,46.3351,11.305312,389
SHAPE00018,46.334976,11.305372,390
SHAPE00018,46.334885,11.305436,391
SHAPE00018,46.334084,11.306617,392
SHAPE00018,46.33396,11.306877,393
SHAPE00018,46.33391,11.307148,394
SHAPE00018,46.333904,11.307349,395
SHAPE00018,46.333965,11.30752,396
SHAPE00018,46.33408,11.30764,397
SHAPE00018,46.334217,11.307689,398
SHAPE00018,46.334633,11.30783,399
SHAPE00018,46.335064,11.307968,400
SHAPE00018,46.33515,11.307976,401
SHAPE00018,46.33525,11.30796,402
SHAPE00018,46.335407,11.307899,403
SHAPE00018,46.335506,11.307816,404
SHAPE00018,46.335567,11.307766,405
SHAPE00018,46.335716,11.3076,406
SHAPE00018,46.335846,11.307474,407
SHAPE00018,46.33601,11.307365,408
SHAPE00018,46.33621,11.307318,409
SHAPE00018,46.33627,11.307318,410
SHAPE00018,46.336346,11.307323,411
SHAPE00018,46.336395,11.30733,412
SHAPE00018,46.336437,11.307341,413
SHAPE00018,46.33648,11.307354,414
SHAPE00018,46.336636,11.3074,415
SHAPE00018,46.33693,11.307506,416
SHAPE00018,46.337383,11.307661,417
SHAPE00018,46.33751,11.307705,418
SHAPE00018,46.337677,11.30769,419
SHAPE00018,46.337883,11.307517,420
SHAPE00018,46.338074,11.307228,421
SHAPE00018,46.338356,11.30677,422
SHAPE00018,46.338535,11.306657,423
SHAPE00018,46.33864,11.30665,424
SHAPE00018,46.338837,11.306745,425
SHAPE00018,46.34012,11.307684,426
SHAPE00018,46.34023,11.307787,427
SHAPE00018,46.34034,11.307918,428
SHAPE00018,46.34042,11.308062,429
SHAPE00018,46.34049,11.308221,430
SHAPE00018,46.340534,11.308374,431
SHAPE00018,46.340557,11.308541,432
SHAPE00018,46.340553,11.308715,433
SHAPE00018,46.340538,11.308867,434
SHAPE00018,46.340508,11.309022,435
SHAPE00018,46.340466,11.309176,436
SHAPE00018,46.33957,11.311384,437
SHAPE00018,46.339508,11.311563,438
SHAPE00018,46.339474,11.311726,439
SHAPE00018,46.33945,11.311906,440
SHAPE00018,46.339436,11.312081,441
SHAPE00018,46.339436,11.312246,442
SHAPE00018,46.33945,11.312434,443
SHAPE00018,46.33946,11.312534,444
SHAPE00018,46.33949,11.312799,445
SHAPE00018,46.339508,11.312983,446
SHAPE00018,46.339542,11.313221,447
SHAPE00018,46.339603,11.313689,448
SHAPE00018,46.339813,11.315514,449
SHAPE00018,46.34001,11.317168,450
SHAPE00018,46.34012,11.318031,451
SHAPE00018,46.340187,11.318648,452
SHAPE00018,46.340263,11.319004,453
SHAPE00018,46.340343,11.319301,454
SHAPE00018,46.34046,11.319627,455
SHAPE00018,46.341312,11.32166,456
SHAPE00018,46.341488,11.322412,457
SHAPE00018,46.34166,11.324105,458
SHAPE00018,46.341766,11.324533,459
SHAPE00018,46.341953,11.325008,460
SHAPE00018,46.342556,11.326595,461
SHAPE00018,46.342606,11.326787,462
SHAPE00018,46.342632,11.326901,463
SHAPE00018,46.342655,11.327082,464
SHAPE00018,46.342667,11.32729,465
SHAPE00018,46.342667,11.32756,466
SHAPE00018,46.342617,11.328948,467
SHAPE00018,46.34261,11.329176,468
SHAPE00018,46.3426,11.329641,469
SHAPE00018,46.34262,11.32995,470
SHAPE00018,46.342697,11.330243,471
SHAPE00018,46.342926,11.330711,472
SHAPE00018,46.343113,11.331277,473
SHAPE00018,46.34329,11.332452,474
SHAPE00018,46.343388,11.332915,475
SHAPE00018,46.3434,11.33319,476
SHAPE00018,46.343365,11.333476,477
SHAPE00018,46.3433,11.333679,478
SHAPE00018,46.343136,11.33392,479
SHAPE00018,46.34252,11.334518,480
SHAPE00018,46.342297,11.334767,481
SHAPE00018,46.342236,11.334877,482
SHAPE00018,46.34219,11.335007,483
SHAPE00018,46.34217,11.335197,484
SHAPE00018,46.342186,11.33534,485
SHAPE00018,46.34227,11.335567,486
SHAPE00018,46.342396,11.335682,487
SHAPE00018,46.34244,11.335724,488
SHAPE00018,46.342834,11.335949,489
SHAPE00018,46.342976,11.336158,490
SHAPE00018,46.343037,11.336289,491
SHAPE00018,46.343082,11.336435,492
SHAPE00018,46.34311,11.336619,493
SHAPE00018,46.343136,11.336926,494
SHAPE00018,46.343136,11.336926,495
SHAPE00018,46.34314,11.336967,496
SHAPE00018,46.34317,11.33733,497
SHAPE00018,46.343185,11.337512,498
SHAPE00018,46.3432,11.337689,499
SHAPE00018,46.343407,11.340296,500
SHAPE00018,46.34343,11.340683,501
SHAPE00018,46.34343,11.340833,502
SHAPE00018,46.343388,11.341081,503
SHAPE00018,46.343327,11.341226,504
SHAPE00018,46.343185,11.341486,505
SHAPE00018,46.342884,11.342002,506
SHAPE00018,46.342655,11.342421,507
SHAPE00018,46.342503,11.342622,508
SHAPE00018,46.342335,11.342781,509
SHAPE00018,46.342133,11.342913,510
SHAPE00018,46.34199,11.342945,511
SHAPE00018,46.3418,11.342923,512
SHAPE00018,46.341698,11.342899,513
SHAPE00018,46.34161,11.342897,514
SHAPE00018,46.341503,11.342946,515
SHAPE00018,46.34139,11.343033,516
SHAPE00018,46.341297,11.343143,517
SHAPE00018,46.340977,11.343598,518
SHAPE00018,46.340584,11.344093,519
SHAPE00018,46.340515,11.344272,520
SHAPE00018,46.34047,11.344465,521
SHAPE00018,46.340496,11.344728,522
SHAPE00018,46.340538,11.344969,523
SHAPE00018,46.34065,11.345333,524
SHAPE00018,46.34074,11.345574,525
SHAPE00018,46.340797,11.345702,526
SHAPE00018,46.340866,11.34579,527
SHAPE00018,46.340946,11.345851,528
SHAPE00018,46.34104,11.34589,529
SHAPE00018,46.34126,11.345938,530
SHAPE00018,46.34208,11.34615,531
SHAPE00018,46.34233,11.346221,532
SHAPE00018,46.342426,11.346238,533
SHAPE00018,46.342495,11.34629,534
SHAPE00018,46.342545,11.346358,535
SHAPE00018,46.342575,11.346448,536
SHAPE00018,46.342598,11.346575,537
SHAPE00018,46.34258,11.346707,538
SHAPE00018,46.34254,11.34681,539
SHAPE00018,46.342438,11.34696,540
SHAPE00018,46.342358,11.347046,541
SHAPE00018,46.34227,11.347183,542
SHAPE00018,46.34217,11.347338,543
SHAPE00018,46.34211,11.347523,544
SHAPE00018,46.342087,11.34769,545
SHAPE00018,46.34207,11.348092,546
SHAPE00018,46.34199,11.348578,547
SHAPE00018,46.341797,11.349353,548
SHAPE00018,46.34178,11.349604,549
SHAPE00018,46.341797,11.349769,550
SHAPE00018,46.341846,11.349965,551
SHAPE00018,46.341892,11.35008,552
SHAPE00018,46.34205,11.350387,553
SHAPE00018,46.34264,11.351471,554
SHAPE00018,46.342724,11.351631,555
SHAPE00018,46.34283,11.351883,556
SHAPE00018,46.342926,11.352181,557
SHAPE00018,46.343025,11.352548,558
SHAPE00018,46.343075,11.352774,559
SHAPE00018,46.34312,11.353026,560
SHAPE00018,46.343174,11.353234,561
SHAPE00018,46.343296,11.353608,562
SHAPE00018,46.34337,11.353784,563
SHAPE00018,46.34351,11.354149,564
SHAPE00018,46.343544,11.354304,565
SHAPE00018,46.343548,11.354425,566
SHAPE00018,46.343502,11.354648,567
SHAPE00018,46.34332,11.355086,568
SHAPE00018,46.34308,11.355414,569
SHAPE00018,46.342808,11.355768,570
SHAPE00018,46.342506,11.356148,571
SHAPE00018,46.342052,11.356915,572
SHAPE00018,46.341805,11.357323,573
SHAPE00018,46.34171,11.357431,574
SHAPE00018,46.341576,11.357531,575
SHAPE00018,46.341454,11.357569,576
SHAPE00018,46.34134,11.357563,577
SHAPE00018,46.34111,11.357504,578
SHAPE00018,46.34098,11.357494,579
SHAPE00018,46.340797,11.35751,580
SHAPE00018,46.34069,11.357553,581
SHAPE00018,46.34059,11.357624,582
SHAPE00018,46.340492,11.35773,583
SHAPE00018,46.340374,11.357939,584
SHAPE00018,46.34011,11.358404,585
SHAPE00018,46.340046,11.358485,586
SHAPE00018,46.3399,11.35861,587
SHAPE00018,46.339664,11.358782,588
SHAPE00018,46.33958,11.358823,589
SHAPE00018,46.339508,11.35884,590
SHAPE00018,46.33939,11.358853,591
SHAPE00018,46.339245,11.358845,592
SHAPE00018,46.338966,11.358763,593
SHAPE00018,46.33883,11.35875,594
SHAPE00018,46.338715,11.35876,595
SHAPE00018,46.33861,11.358797,596
SHAPE00018,46.33849,11.358856,597
SHAPE00018,46.338383,11.358941,598
SHAPE00018,46.337124,11.360198,599
SHAPE00018,46.336678,11.360641,600
SHAPE00018,46.336197,11.361123,601
SHAPE00018,46.33548,11.361838,602
SHAPE00018,46.33536,11.361954,603
SHAPE00018,46.33514,11.362169,604
SHAPE00018,46.33479,11.362455,605
SHAPE00018,46.334713,11.362538,606
SHAPE00018,46.334633,11.362645,607
SHAPE00018,46.334568,11.362758,608
SHAPE00018,46.334522,11.36287,609
SHAPE00018,46.334488,11.363014,610
SHAPE00018,46.334465,11.363197,611
SHAPE00018,46.33447,11.363299,612
SHAPE00018,46.33449,11.363394,613
SHAPE00018,46.334526,11.363555,614
SHAPE00018,46.33458,11.363791,615
SHAPE00018,46.334614,11.363986,616
SHAPE00018,46.334618,11.364195,617
SHAPE00018,46.334614,11.364337,618
SHAPE00018,46.3346,11.364464,619
SHAPE00018,46.33456,11.364675,620
SHAPE00018,46.334515,11.36482,621
SHAPE00018,46.33447,11.364937,622
SHAPE00018,46.33437,11.365113,623
SHAPE00018,46.33408,11.365618,624
SHAPE00018,46.3338,11.366044,625
SHAPE00018,46.333466,11.366387,626
SHAPE00018,46.333267,11.366604,627
SHAPE00018,46.33318,11.366713,628
SHAPE00018,46.3331,11.366853,629
SHAPE00018,46.33285,11.367376,630
SHAPE00018,46.332382,11.368444,631
SHAPE00018,46.332237,11.368827,632
SHAPE00018,46.33213,11.369166,633
SHAPE00018,46.332077,11.36941,634
SHAPE00018,46.332047,11.369615,635
SHAPE00018,46.33204,11.369871,636
SHAPE00018,46.332035,11.370199,637
SHAPE00018,46.33204,11.370558,638
SHAPE00018,46.332035,11.370701,639
SHAPE00018,46.332016,11.370846,640
SHAPE00018,46.331985,11.370968,641
SHAPE00018,46.33193,11.371104,642
SHAPE00018,46.33188,11.371212,643
SHAPE00018,46.3318,11.37134,644
SHAPE00018,46.33169,11.371476,645
SHAPE00018,46.331635,11.371547,646
SHAPE00018,46.331486,11.371721,647
SHAPE00018,46.331432,11.371799,648
SHAPE00018,46.331394,11.371875,649
SHAPE00018,46.33132,11.372041,650
SHAPE00018,46.3311,11.372966,651
SHAPE00018,46.331047,11.37314,652
SHAPE00018,46.330944,11.373396,653
SHAPE00018,46.330807,11.373676,654
SHAPE00018,46.33072,11.373823,655
SHAPE00018,46.33062,11.37394,656
SHAPE00018,46.330544,11.374035,657
SHAPE00018,46.33047,11.374118,658
SHAPE00018,46.3304,11.374202,659
SHAPE00018,46.330357,11.374258,660
SHAPE00018,46.330357,11.374258,661
SHAPE00018,46.33032,11.374305,662
SHAPE00018,46.33021,11.374484,663
SHAPE00018,46.330032,11.374726,664
SHAPE00018,46.329678,11.375281,665
SHAPE00018,46.32966,11.375307,666
SHAPE00018,46.32926,11.37593,667
SHAPE00018,46.328575,11.376969,668
SHAPE00018,46.32803,11.377801,669
SHAPE00018,46.327923,11.377949,670
SHAPE00018,46.327812,11.378077,671
SHAPE00018,46.3277,11.378185,672
SHAPE00018,46.327538,11.378344,673
SHAPE00018,46.326756,11.379034,674
SHAPE00018,46.32636,11.379375,675
SHAPE00018,46.326195,11.379523,676
SHAPE00018,46.325905,11.379791,677
SHAPE00018,46.32588,11.379814,678
SHAPE00018,46.325714,11.38001,679
SHAPE00018,46.32522,11.380673,680
SHAPE00018,46.324665,11.381407,681
SHAPE00018,46.32359,11.382964,682
SHAPE00018,46.323074,11.383669,683
SHAPE00018,46.322823,11.384027,684
SHAPE00018,46.322697,11.384243,685
SHAPE00018,46.322586,11.38445,686
SHAPE00018,46.322468,11.384684,687
SHAPE00018,46.322094,11.385516,688
SHAPE00018,46.32186,11.386047,689
SHAPE00018,46.32179,11.386203,690
SHAPE00018,46.32173,11.386312,691
SHAPE00018,46.32167,11.3864,692
SHAPE00018,46.32161,11.386467,693
SHAPE00018,46.321552,11.386521,694
SHAPE00018,46.3215,11.386574,695
SHAPE00018,46.321434,11.386622,696
SHAPE00018,46.32138,11.386658,697
SHAPE00018,46.321335,11.386685,698
SHAPE00018,46.32117,11.386779,699
SHAPE00018,46.32058,11.387104,700
SHAPE00018,46.320446,11.387179,701
SHAPE00018,46.32035,11.387233,702
SHAPE00018,46.320286,11.38728,703
SHAPE00018,46.320213,11.387333,704
SHAPE00018,46.320168,11.387378,705
SHAPE00018,46.3201,11.387452,706
SHAPE00018,46.320034,11.387527,707
SHAPE00018,46.319954,11.387627,708
SHAPE00018,46.319893,11.387708,709
SHAPE00018,46.31952,11.388216,710
SHAPE00018,46.319206,11.388657,711
SHAPE00018,46.318977,11.388971,712
SHAPE00018,46.318752,11.389274,713
SHAPE00018,46.318443,11.38969,714
SHAPE00018,46.318356,11.389793,715
SHAPE00018,46.318295,11.389854,716
SHAPE00018,46.318233,11.389908,717
SHAPE00018,46.318188,11.389937,718
SHAPE00018,46.31814,11.389963,719
SHAPE00018,46.31809,11.389979,720
SHAPE00018,46.318024,11.390001,721
SHAPE00018,46.31792,11.390019,722
SHAPE00018,46.31783,11.390031,723
SHAPE00018,46.3175,11.389993,724
SHAPE00018,46.317253,11.389955,725
SHAPE00018,46.317196,11.389948,726
SHAPE00018,46.317135,11.389941,727
SHAPE00018,46.31699,11.389926,728
SHAPE00018,46.31651,11.389875,729
SHAPE00018,46.31592,11.389799,730
SHAPE00018,46.315826,11.389798,731
SHAPE00018,46.315742,11.389809,732
SHAPE00018,46.315662,11.389819,733
SHAPE00018,46.31556,11.389846,734
SHAPE00018,46.315456,11.389899,735
SHAPE00018,46.31535,11.389966,736
SHAPE00018,46.314823,11.390354,737
SHAPE00018,46.314022,11.390949,738
SHAPE00018,46.313923,11.391025,739
SHAPE00018,46.313828,11.391109,740
SHAPE00018,46.313725,11.391206,741
SHAPE00018,46.313644,11.391287,742
SHAPE00018,46.313538,11.391398,743
SHAPE00018,46.313408,11.39155,744
SHAPE00018,46.313225,11.391801,745
SHAPE00018,46.31299,11.392122,746
SHAPE00018,46.312656,11.392557,747
SHAPE00018,46.31231,11.393044,748
SHAPE00018,46.312263,11.393104,749
SHAPE00018,46.311584,11.394028,750
SHAPE00018,46.311584,11.394028,751
SHAPE00018,46.31157,11.394048,752
SHAPE00018,46.31151,11.394132,753
SHAPE00018,46.31149,11.394156,754
SHAPE00018,46.311462,11.394196,755
SHAPE00018,46.311214,11.394526,756
SHAPE00018,46.311005,11.394812,757
SHAPE00018,46.310932,11.394911,758
SHAPE00018,46.310867,11.394999,759
SHAPE00018,46.310814,11.395078,760
SHAPE00018,46.31078,11.395164,761
SHAPE00018,46.310738,11.395268,762
SHAPE00018,46.310703,11.395406,763
SHAPE00018,46.310646,11.395596,764
SHAPE00018,46.310608,11.395754,765
SHAPE00018,46.310562,11.395984,766
SHAPE00018,46.31048,11.39637,767
SHAPE00018,46.310436,11.396455,768
SHAPE00018,46.3104,11.396512,769
SHAPE00018,46.310345,11.396573,770
SHAPE00018,46.31028,11.396614,771
SHAPE00018,46.310036,11.396594,772
SHAPE00018,46.310196,11.396744,773
SHAPE00018,46.310246,11.396842,774
SHAPE00018,46.310284,11.396966,775
SHAPE00018,46.3103,11.397099,776
SHAPE00018,46.310303,11.397207,777
SHAPE00018,46.310234,11.398061,778
SHAPE00018,46.31018,11.398643,779
SHAPE00018,46.310154,11.398871,780
SHAPE00018,46.31014,11.3992,781
SHAPE00018,46.310146,11.399383,782
SHAPE00018,46.31015,11.39954,783
SHAPE00018,46.310173,11.399884,784
SHAPE00018,46.31022,11.400341,785
SHAPE00018,46.31024,11.400499,786
SHAPE00018,46.31027,11.400641,787
SHAPE00018,46.310307,11.400736,788
SHAPE00018,46.31035,11.400836,789
SHAPE00018,46.310394,11.400914,790
SHAPE00018,46.310448,11.400988,791
SHAPE00018,46.310703,11.401244,792
SHAPE00018,46.310802,11.401353,793
SHAPE00018,46.31088,11.40144,794
SHAPE00018,46.310936,11.401552,795
SHAPE00018,46.31099,11.401689,796
SHAPE00018,46.311028,11.401824,797
SHAPE00018,46.311043,11.401989,798
SHAPE00018,46.311043,11.402117,799
SHAPE00018,46.311024,11.402263,800
SHAPE00018,46.310978,11.402416,801
SHAPE00018,46.31093,11.402532,802
SHAPE00018,46.31085,11.402682,803
SHAPE00018,46.310745,11.402824,804
SHAPE00018,46.31023,11.403457,805
SHAPE00018,46.309452,11.4044,806
SHAPE00018,46.309357,11.404507,807
SHAPE00018,46.309273,11.404576,808
SHAPE00018,46.30919,11.40463,809
SHAPE00018,46.309105,11.404665,810
SHAPE00018,46.30902,11.404684,811
SHAPE00018,46.30895,11.404691,812
SHAPE00018,46.308838,11.404683,813
SHAPE00018,46.308586,11.404639,814
SHAPE00018,46.308002,11.404502,815
SHAPE00018,46.307915,11.404495,816
SHAPE00018,46.307835,11.404502,817
SHAPE00018,46.30776,11.404519,818
SHAPE00018,46.3077,11.404538,819
SHAPE00018,46.307625,11.404571,820
SHAPE00018,46.30755,11.404616,821
SHAPE00018,46.30748,11.404663,822
SHAPE00018,46.307404,11.404733,823
SHAPE00018,46.307346,11.404798,824
SHAPE00018,46.307297,11.404852,825
SHAPE00018,46.30724,11.404944,826
SHAPE00018,46.306755,11.405793,827
SHAPE00018,46.30667,11.40595,828
SHAPE00018,46.30659,11.406089,829
SHAPE00018,46.30651,11.406198,830
SHAPE00018,46.306427,11.406286,831
SHAPE00018,46.306335,11.406374,832
SHAPE00018,46.30556,11.407031,833
SHAPE00018,46.30546,11.407106,834
SHAPE00018,46.305355,11.407165,835
SHAPE00018,46.305233,11.40721,836
SHAPE00018,46.30466,11.407347,837
SHAPE00018,46.304466,11.407368,838
SHAPE00018,46.30434,11.407344,839
SHAPE00018,46.30417,11.407306,840
SHAPE00018,46.303993,11.407261,841
SHAPE00018,46.303776,11.407244,842
SHAPE00018,46.30346,11.407251,843
SHAPE00018,46.303226,11.407256,844
SHAPE00018,46.30296,11.407271,845
SHAPE00018,46.302868,11.407286,846
SHAPE00018,46.302773,11.407324,847
SHAPE00018,46.30267,11.407379,848
SHAPE00018,46.29777,11.409682,849
SHAPE00018,46.297447,11.409844,850
SHAPE00018,46.297062,11.41011,851
SHAPE00018,46.29663,11.41047,852
SHAPE00018,46.296173,11.410884,853
SHAPE00018,46.295776,11.411372,854
SHAPE00018,46.29538,11.412035,855
SHAPE00018,46.29457,11.414031,856
SHAPE00018,46.29427,11.41516,857
SHAPE00018,46.294094,11.415728,858
SHAPE00018,46.293995,11.416122,859
SHAPE00018,46.293934,11.416718,860
SHAPE00018,46.293907,11.416975,861
SHAPE00018,46.29386,11.417218,862
SHAPE00018,46.293694,11.417622,863
SHAPE00018,46.293465,11.417972,864
SHAPE00018,46.29315,11.418256,865
SHAPE00018,46.29294,11.41841,866
SHAPE00018,46.292892,11.418445,867
SHAPE00018,46.29245,11.418562,868
SHAPE00018,46.29208,11.418632,869
SHAPE00018,46.291634,11.418715,870
SHAPE00018,46.29139,11.418761,871
SHAPE00018,46.291378,11.418764,872
SHAPE00018,46.291378,11.418764,873
SHAPE00018,46.290478,11.418961,874
SHAPE00018,46.289906,11.419048,875
SHAPE00018,46.289356,11.419162,876
SHAPE00018,46.288906,11.419261,877
SHAPE00018,46.28866,11.41932,878
SHAPE00018,46.288265,11.419399,879
SHAPE00018,46.28801,11.419579,880
SHAPE00018,46.287785,11.419832,881
SHAPE00018,46.28726,11.4209,882
SHAPE00018,46.28721,11.421011,883
SHAPE00018,46.287186,11.421057,884
SHAPE00018,46.287186,11.421057,885
SHAPE00018,46.286682,11.422144,886
SHAPE00018,46.28641,11.4225,887
SHAPE00018,46.286186,11.42288,888
SHAPE00018,46.286137,11.422975,889
SHAPE00018,46.28606,11.423154,890
SHAPE00018,46.285988,11.423349,891
SHAPE00018,46.28595,11.423461,892
SHAPE00018,46.285908,11.42357,893
SHAPE00018,46.28585,11.423672,894
SHAPE00018,46.28579,11.42376,895
SHAPE00018,46.285316,11.424184,896
SHAPE00018,46.285168,11.42431,897
SHAPE00018,46.28501,11.424433,898
SHAPE00018,46.28398,11.425238,899
SHAPE00018,46.2839,11.425243,900
SHAPE00018,46.283836,11.425262,901
SHAPE00018,46.28375,11.425303,902
SHAPE00018,46.283646,11.425382,903
SHAPE00018,46.28356,11.425461,904
SHAPE00018,46.28347,11.425584,905
SHAPE00018,46.282993,11.426309,906
SHAPE00018,46.282784,11.426639,907
SHAPE00018,46.28258,11.426936,908
SHAPE00018,46.282436,11.427167,909
SHAPE00018,46.28238,11.427278,910
SHAPE00018,46.28234,11.427394,911
SHAPE00018,46.282303,11.427551,912
SHAPE00018,46.28215,11.428279,913
SHAPE00018,46.28206,11.428732,914
SHAPE00018,46.28201,11.428924,915
SHAPE00018,46.282,11.428971,916
SHAPE00018,46.28199,11.429011,917
SHAPE00018,46.28198,11.429062,918
SHAPE00018,46.28208,11.429045,919
SHAPE00018,46.28208,11.429045,920
SHAPE00018,46.28198,11.429062,921
SHAPE00018,46.281944,11.429149,922
SHAPE00018,46.2819,11.429285,923
SHAPE00018,46.281807,11.429593,924
SHAPE00018,46.281765,11.429938,925
SHAPE00018,46.281757,11.430256,926
SHAPE00018,46.281822,11.430552,927
SHAPE00018,46.281876,11.430696,928
SHAPE00018,46.282295,11.431391,929
SHAPE00018,46.282307,11.431408,930
SHAPE00018,46.28242,11.431589,931
SHAPE00018,46.28248,11.431695,932
SHAPE00018,46.28256,11.431882,933
SHAPE00018,46.282597,11.432087,934
SHAPE00018,46.28261,11.432373,935
SHAPE00018,46.282593,11.432536,936
SHAPE00018,46.28253,11.432759,937
SHAPE00018,46.282436,11.432942,938
SHAPE00018,46.28231,11.433163,939
SHAPE00018,46.282196,11.4334,940
SHAPE00018,46.282112,11.433652,941
SHAPE00018,46.28205,11.433877,942
SHAPE00018,46.281982,11.434294,943
SHAPE00018,46.281963,11.434401,944
SHAPE00018,46.281925,11.434522,945
SHAPE00018,46.281853,11.434647,946
SHAPE00018,46.281727,11.43485,947
SHAPE00018,46.28169,11.434887,948
SHAPE00018,46.281376,11.434769,949
SHAPE00018,46.281185,11.434695,950
SHAPE00018,46.281067,11.434656,951
SHAPE00018,46.281067,11.434656,952
SHAPE00018,46.281185,11.434695,953
SHAPE00018,46.281376,11.434769,954
SHAPE00018,46.28169,11.434887,955
SHAPE00018,46.28191,11.434996,956
SHAPE00018,46.281986,11.435037,957
SHAPE00018,46.282177,11.43515,958
SHAPE00018,46.28236,11.435306,959
SHAPE00018,46.282856,11.435821,960
SHAPE00018,46.283554,11.436547,961
SHAPE00018,46.283577,11.436571,962
SHAPE00018,46.283653,11.436649,963
SHAPE00018,46.28377,11.436805,964
SHAPE00018,46.28437,11.437737,965
SHAPE00018,46.284485,11.437914,966
SHAPE00018,46.28456,11.438004,967
SHAPE00018,46.284637,11.438084,968
SHAPE00018,46.284805,11.438179,969
SHAPE00018,46.285213,11.438423,970
SHAPE00018,46.285263,11.438455,971
SHAPE00018,46.285263,11.438455,972
SHAPE00018,46.285316,11.438498,973
SHAPE00018,46.28619,11.439438,974
SHAPE00018,46.286667,11.440258,975
SHAPE00018,46.2868,11.44043,976
SHAPE00018,46.286835,11.44047,977
SHAPE00018,46.286865,11.440503,978
SHAPE00018,46.28688,11.440507,979
SHAPE00018,46.2869,11.440503,980
SHAPE00018,46.28693,11.440477,981
SHAPE00018,46.287186,11.441003,982
SHAPE00018,46.28728,11.441217,983
SHAPE00018,46.287426,11.441538,984
SHAPE00018,46.28747,11.441634,985
SHAPE00018,46.28747,11.441634,986
SHAPE00018,46.287483,11.441664,987
SHAPE00018,46.28763,11.441988,988
SHAPE00018,46.28771,11.442282,989
SHAPE00018,46.28776,11.442545,990
SHAPE00018,46.287773,11.442648,991
SHAPE00018,46.287785,11.442716,992
SHAPE00018,46.287792,11.443071,993
SHAPE00018,46.287785,11.443156,994
SHAPE00018,46.287777,11.443323,995
SHAPE00018,46.287792,11.443973,996
SHAPE00018,46.287834,11.444315,997
SHAPE00018,46.28794,11.444748,998
SHAPE00018,46.288055,11.444981,999
SHAPE00018,46.288162,11.445106,1000
SHAPE00018,46.288437,11.445359,1001
SHAPE00018,46.288418,11.445438,1002
SHAPE00018,46.288425,11.445521,1003
SHAPE00018,46.288464,11.445586,1004
SHAPE00018,46.288517,11.445619,1005
SHAPE00018,46.288578,11.445606,1006
SHAPE00018,46.288628,11.445552,1007
SHAPE00018,46.288647,11.445471,1008
SHAPE00018,46.288803,11.44558,1009
SHAPE00018,46.288998,11.445708,1010
SHAPE00018,46.289185,11.445902,1011
SHAPE00018,46.28926,11.446062,1012
SHAPE00018,46.289307,11.446261,1013
SHAPE00018,46.28933,11.446486,1014
SHAPE00018,46.289333,11.446834,1015
SHAPE00018,46.28938,11.447662,1016
SHAPE00018,46.289383,11.447857,1017
SHAPE00018,46.289383,11.447906,1018
SHAPE00018,46.28939,11.448058,1019
SHAPE00018,46.28939,11.448058,1020
SHAPE00018,46.28939,11.448084,1021
SHAPE00018,46.289394,11.448315,1022
SHAPE00018,46.28939,11.448474,1023
SHAPE00018,46.289383,11.448588,1024
SHAPE00018,46.289352,11.448776,1025
SHAPE00018,46.288937,11.450326,1026
SHAPE00018,46.288902,11.450632,1027
SHAPE00018,46.28889,11.4509,1028
SHAPE00018,46.28892,11.451275,1029
SHAPE00018,46.288967,11.451547,1030
SHAPE00018,46.28905,11.451805,1031
SHAPE00018,46.289352,11.452724,1032
SHAPE00018,46.289436,11.452991,1033
SHAPE00018,46.289604,11.45349,1034
SHAPE00018,46.2897,11.453733,1035
SHAPE00018,46.289806,11.45395,1036
SHAPE00018,46.289936,11.454139,1037
SHAPE00018,46.29009,11.454315,1038
SHAPE00018,46.2916,11.455237,1039
SHAPE00018,46.29193,11.45544,1040
SHAPE00018,46.29193,11.45544,1041
SHAPE00018,46.29237,11.455709,1042
SHAPE00018,46.292492,11.45581,1043
SHAPE00018,46.29262,11.455919,1044
SHAPE00018,46.292744,11.456014,1045
SHAPE00018,46.292736,11.456057,1046
SHAPE00018,46.292744,11.4561,1047
SHAPE00018,46.29276,11.456138,1048
SHAPE00018,46.29278,11.456165,1049
SHAPE00018,46.292812,11.456178,1050
SHAPE00018,46.292843,11.456175,1051
SHAPE00018,46.29287,11.456155,1052
SHAPE00018,46.292904,11.456415,1053
SHAPE00018,46.292892,11.456669,1054
SHAPE00018,46.29285,11.456891,1055
SHAPE00018,46.292713,11.457192,1056
SHAPE00018,46.292667,11.457285,1057
SHAPE00018,46.29248,11.457665,1058
SHAPE00018,46.2923,11.458051,1059
SHAPE00018,46.29214,11.458405,1060
SHAPE00018,46.292076,11.458523,1061
SHAPE00018,46.29197,11.458723,1062
SHAPE00018,46.291904,11.458847,1063
SHAPE00018,46.291824,11.459008,1064
SHAPE00018,46.291744,11.45918,1065
SHAPE00018,46.291695,11.459326,1066
SHAPE00018,46.291664,11.459541,1067
SHAPE00018,46.291656,11.459639,1068
SHAPE00018,46.29165,11.459666,1069
SHAPE00018,46.29162,11.459799,1070
SHAPE00018,46.291588,11.459943,1071
SHAPE00018,46.29148,11.460128,1072
SHAPE00018,46.291424,11.460203,1073
SHAPE00018,46.291283,11.460373,1074
SHAPE00018,46.291203,11.460388,1075
SHAPE00018,46.29111,11.460424,1076
SHAPE00018,46.290943,11.460492,1077
SHAPE00018,46.290855,11.460542,1078
SHAPE00018,46.290737,11.460589,1079
SHAPE00018,46.29067,11.460621,1080
SHAPE00018,46.290577,11.46064,1081
SHAPE00018,46.29051,11.460625,1082
SHAPE00018,46.290375,11.460597,1083
SHAPE00018,46.290314,11.460642,1084
SHAPE00018,46.290314,11.460642,1085
SHAPE00018,46.290375,11.460597,1086
SHAPE00018,46.29051,11.460625,1087
SHAPE00018,46.290577,11.46064,1088
SHAPE00018,46.29067,11.460621,1089
SHAPE00018,46.290737,11.460589,1090
SHAPE00018,46.290855,11.460542,1091
SHAPE00018,46.290943,11.460492,1092
SHAPE00018,46.29111,11.460508,1093
SHAPE00018,46.291164,11.460528,1094
SHAPE00018,46.291237,11.460544,1095
SHAPE00018,46.291225,11.460603,1096
SHAPE00018,46.291218,11.46069,1097
SHAPE00018,46.291176,11.46097,1098
SHAPE00018,46.291138,11.461119,1099
SHAPE00018,46.29108,11.461282,1100
SHAPE00018,46.290913,11.461826,1101
SHAPE00018,46.290775,11.462267,1102
SHAPE00018,46.290684,11.46259,1103
SHAPE00018,46.29052,11.463177,1104
SHAPE00018,46.290386,11.463631,1105
SHAPE00018,46.290356,11.463749,1106
SHAPE00018,46.29033,11.463871,1107
SHAPE00018,46.290295,11.464069,1108
SHAPE00018,46.290268,11.464409,1109
SHAPE00018,46.290264,11.464477,1110
SHAPE00018,46.29028,11.464741,1111
SHAPE00018,46.290306,11.464844,1112
SHAPE00018,46.29034,11.46497,1113
SHAPE00018,46.290443,11.465352,1114
SHAPE00018,46.290478,11.465465,1115
SHAPE00018,46.290527,11.465612,1116
SHAPE00018,46.29069,11.466231,1117
SHAPE00019,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00019,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00019,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00019,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00019,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00019,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00019,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00019,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00019,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00019,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00019,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00019,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00019,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00019,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00019,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00019,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00019,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00019,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE00019,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE00019,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE00019,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE00019,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE00019,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE00019,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE00019,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE00019,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE00019,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE00019,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE00019,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE00019,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE00019,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE00019,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE00019,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE00019,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE00019,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE00019,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE00019,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE00019,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE00019,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE00019,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE00019,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE00019,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE00019,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE00019,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE00019,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE00019,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE00019,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE00019,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE00019,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE00019,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE00019,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE00019,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE00019,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE00019,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE00019,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE00019,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE00019,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE00019,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE00019,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE00019,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE00019,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE00019,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE00019,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE00019,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE00019,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE00019,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE00019,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE00019,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE00019,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE00019,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE00019,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE00019,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE00019,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE00019,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE00019,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE00019,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE00019,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE00019,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE00019,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE00019,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE00019,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE00019,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE00019,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE00019,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE00019,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE00019,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE00019,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE00019,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE00019,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE00019,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE00019,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE00019,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE00019,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE00019,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE00019,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE00019,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE00019,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE00019,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE00019,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE00019,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE00019,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE00019,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE00019,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE00019,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE00019,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE00019,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE00019,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE00019,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE00019,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE00019,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE00019,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE00019,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE00019,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE00019,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE00019,46.089413,11.116702,115
SHAPE00019,46.089764,11.116507,116
SHAPE00019,46.089848,11.11646,117
SHAPE00019,46.090126,11.116306,118
SHAPE00019,46.090496,11.116096,119
SHAPE00019,46.09084,11.115881,120
SHAPE00019,46.09095,11.115817,121
SHAPE00019,46.09108,11.115742,122
SHAPE00019,46.091297,11.115616,123
SHAPE00019,46.091297,11.115616,124
SHAPE00019,46.09181,11.115317,125
SHAPE00019,46.09186,11.115286,126
SHAPE00019,46.091904,11.115262,127
SHAPE00019,46.09201,11.1152,128
SHAPE00019,46.092236,11.115068,129
SHAPE00019,46.092335,11.115063,130
SHAPE00019,46.09246,11.115094,131
SHAPE00019,46.09251,11.115169,132
SHAPE00019,46.092598,11.11521,133
SHAPE00019,46.092674,11.115215,134
SHAPE00019,46.09277,11.115183,135
SHAPE00019,46.092854,11.115134,136
SHAPE00019,46.092922,11.115078,137
SHAPE00019,46.092983,11.115019,138
SHAPE00019,46.09302,11.114956,139
SHAPE00019,46.093044,11.114893,140
SHAPE00019,46.093056,11.114829,141
SHAPE00019,46.093063,11.114766,142
SHAPE00019,46.093052,11.114684,143
SHAPE00019,46.09307,11.114619,144
SHAPE00019,46.093113,11.114566,145
SHAPE00019,46.093624,11.114296,146
SHAPE00019,46.094444,11.113814,147
SHAPE00019,46.095512,11.113212,148
SHAPE00019,46.096245,11.112868,149
SHAPE00019,46.097,11.1126,150
SHAPE00019,46.098534,11.112082,151
SHAPE00019,46.099365,11.111808,152
SHAPE00019,46.099735,11.111674,153
SHAPE00019,46.100216,11.111511,154
SHAPE00019,46.100662,11.111362,155
SHAPE00019,46.100746,11.111334,156
SHAPE00019,46.101032,11.111236,157
SHAPE00019,46.101795,11.110973,158
SHAPE00019,46.102993,11.11056,159
SHAPE00019,46.103165,11.110501,160
SHAPE00019,46.10366,11.110331,161
SHAPE00019,46.103916,11.110242,162
SHAPE00019,46.104294,11.110111,163
SHAPE00019,46.10464,11.109991,164
SHAPE00019,46.104862,11.109991,165
SHAPE00019,46.105076,11.110028,166
SHAPE00019,46.10526,11.110133,167
SHAPE00019,46.105404,11.110213,168
SHAPE00019,46.10536,11.110118,169
SHAPE00019,46.10535,11.109921,170
SHAPE00019,46.10539,11.109817,171
SHAPE00019,46.10546,11.109721,172
SHAPE00019,46.108536,11.108676,173
SHAPE00019,46.108536,11.108676,174
SHAPE00019,46.10929,11.108419,175
SHAPE00019,46.11212,11.107452,176
SHAPE00019,46.112885,11.107186,177
SHAPE00019,46.113605,11.106946,178
SHAPE00019,46.113674,11.106964,179
SHAPE00019,46.113754,11.107038,180
SHAPE00019,46.113792,11.107084,181
SHAPE00019,46.113842,11.107129,182
SHAPE00019,46.113903,11.107166,183
SHAPE00019,46.113976,11.107192,184
SHAPE00019,46.114048,11.107198,185
SHAPE00019,46.114098,11.107195,186
SHAPE00019,46.11416,11.107182,187
SHAPE00019,46.11421,11.107171,188
SHAPE00019,46.114258,11.107148,189
SHAPE00019,46.114315,11.1071,190
SHAPE00019,46.114372,11.107031,191
SHAPE00019,46.11442,11.106931,192
SHAPE00019,46.114437,11.106845,193
SHAPE00019,46.11445,11.106788,194
SHAPE00019,46.11451,11.106695,195
SHAPE00019,46.114563,11.106638,196
SHAPE00019,46.114864,11.106541,197
SHAPE00019,46.11566,11.106449,198
SHAPE00019,46.1162,11.106388,199
SHAPE00019,46.11627,11.10638,200
SHAPE00019,46.11653,11.106353,201
SHAPE00019,46.116646,11.106337,202
SHAPE00019,46.118214,11.106156,203
SHAPE00019,46.118404,11.106132,204
SHAPE00019,46.118458,11.106126,205
SHAPE00019,46.11852,11.106118,206
SHAPE00019,46.118618,11.106109,207
SHAPE00019,46.11908,11.106066,208
SHAPE00019,46.11908,11.106066,209
SHAPE00019,46.11945,11.10603,210
SHAPE00019,46.119583,11.106018,211
SHAPE00019,46.119946,11.106006,212
SHAPE00019,46.120308,11.106027,213
SHAPE00019,46.120895,11.106186,214
SHAPE00019,46.1211,11.106237,215
SHAPE00019,46.122734,11.106743,216
SHAPE00019,46.123226,11.106892,217
SHAPE00019,46.12502,11.107435,218
SHAPE00019,46.12548,11.107617,219
SHAPE00019,46.125637,11.107681,220
SHAPE00019,46.125755,11.107731,221
SHAPE00019,46.125885,11.107783,222
SHAPE00019,46.125885,11.107783,223
SHAPE00019,46.126015,11.107835,224
SHAPE00019,46.1267,11.108162,225
SHAPE00019,46.127705,11.108799,226
SHAPE00019,46.128227,11.109131,227
SHAPE00019,46.128826,11.109511,228
SHAPE00019,46.12894,11.109585,229
SHAPE00019,46.129105,11.109659,230
SHAPE00019,46.129105,11.109659,231
SHAPE00019,46.12944,11.109814,232
SHAPE00019,46.130188,11.110075,233
SHAPE00019,46.13103,11.11037,234
SHAPE00019,46.13145,11.110527,235
SHAPE00019,46.132362,11.110868,236
SHAPE00019,46.132843,11.111049,237
SHAPE00019,46.13365,11.111068,238
SHAPE00019,46.134033,11.11106,239
SHAPE00019,46.134117,11.111044,240
SHAPE00019,46.13425,11.111017,241
SHAPE00019,46.13455,11.110919,242
SHAPE00019,46.134792,11.110787,243
SHAPE00019,46.134823,11.110775,244
SHAPE00019,46.134876,11.11075,245
SHAPE00019,46.135853,11.110266,246
SHAPE00019,46.135914,11.110237,247
SHAPE00019,46.13599,11.110202,248
SHAPE00019,46.13693,11.109735,249
SHAPE00019,46.137634,11.109385,250
SHAPE00019,46.137737,11.109324,251
SHAPE00019,46.13786,11.109261,252
SHAPE00019,46.137936,11.109222,253
SHAPE00019,46.137966,11.109228,254
SHAPE00019,46.137997,11.109219,255
SHAPE00019,46.138027,11.109196,256
SHAPE00019,46.138046,11.109162,257
SHAPE00019,46.13811,11.109129,258
SHAPE00019,46.138184,11.10911,259
SHAPE00019,46.138256,11.109079,260
SHAPE00019,46.1383,11.109058,261
SHAPE00019,46.138348,11.109036,262
SHAPE00019,46.138348,11.109036,263
SHAPE00019,46.138702,11.108876,264
SHAPE00019,46.138786,11.108837,265
SHAPE00019,46.138905,11.108781,266
SHAPE00019,46.139248,11.108622,267
SHAPE00019,46.1396,11.108462,268
SHAPE00019,46.13982,11.108335,269
SHAPE00019,46.139973,11.108248,270
SHAPE00019,46.140312,11.108015,271
SHAPE00019,46.140575,11.107749,272
SHAPE00019,46.1407,11.107591,273
SHAPE00019,46.140812,11.107411,274
SHAPE00019,46.140884,11.107278,275
SHAPE00019,46.140953,11.10714,276
SHAPE00019,46.14111,11.107224,277
SHAPE00019,46.141148,11.107248,278
SHAPE00019,46.14154,11.107513,279
SHAPE00019,46.14235,11.108007,280
SHAPE00019,46.142372,11.108027,281
SHAPE00019,46.142563,11.108177,282
SHAPE00019,46.142677,11.108078,283
SHAPE00019,46.1427,11.108059,284
SHAPE00019,46.143,11.10776,285
SHAPE00019,46.14325,11.107517,286
SHAPE00019,46.14329,11.107505,287
SHAPE00019,46.143406,11.107471,288
SHAPE00019,46.143375,11.107271,289
SHAPE00019,46.143364,11.107212,290
SHAPE00019,46.14326,11.106606,291
SHAPE00019,46.14326,11.106606,292
SHAPE00019,46.143364,11.107212,293
SHAPE00019,46.143375,11.107271,294
SHAPE00019,46.143406,11.107471,295
SHAPE00019,46.143433,11.107656,296
SHAPE00019,46.14346,11.107885,297
SHAPE00019,46.14354,11.108292,298
SHAPE00019,46.1436,11.108468,299
SHAPE00019,46.143612,11.108509,300
SHAPE00019,46.14371,11.108719,301
SHAPE00019,46.14385,11.10893,302
SHAPE00019,46.143997,11.109091,303
SHAPE00019,46.14423,11.109321,304
SHAPE00019,46.144478,11.109472,305
SHAPE00019,46.14496,11.109797,306
SHAPE00019,46.145206,11.109963,307
SHAPE00019,46.14536,11.110096,308
SHAPE00019,46.145447,11.110239,309
SHAPE00019,46.145485,11.110345,310
SHAPE00019,46.14551,11.110475,311
SHAPE00019,46.145515,11.110604,312
SHAPE00019,46.14551,11.110735,313
SHAPE00019,46.145477,11.110877,314
SHAPE00019,46.145123,11.111653,315
SHAPE00019,46.145,11.111928,316
SHAPE00019,46.14483,11.112207,317
SHAPE00019,46.14472,11.11232,318
SHAPE00019,46.144497,11.112435,319
SHAPE00019,46.144276,11.112497,320
SHAPE00019,46.14422,11.112513,321
SHAPE00019,46.143967,11.112583,322
SHAPE00019,46.143967,11.112583,323
SHAPE00019,46.143883,11.112606,324
SHAPE00019,46.14379,11.112628,325
SHAPE00019,46.143627,11.112672,326
SHAPE00019,46.143585,11.112682,327
SHAPE00019,46.143456,11.112716,328
SHAPE00019,46.14329,11.112759,329
SHAPE00019,46.143097,11.112844,330
SHAPE00019,46.142906,11.112992,331
SHAPE00019,46.14198,11.114417,332
SHAPE00019,46.14195,11.114451,333
SHAPE00019,46.14195,11.114451,334
SHAPE00019,46.14187,11.114544,335
SHAPE00019,46.1416,11.114739,336
SHAPE00019,46.14144,11.114854,337
SHAPE00019,46.14099,11.115096,338
SHAPE00019,46.14078,11.115138,339
SHAPE00019,46.14064,11.115141,340
SHAPE00019,46.140594,11.115168,341
SHAPE00019,46.140556,11.115221,342
SHAPE00019,46.14054,11.115329,343
SHAPE00019,46.140564,11.115428,344
SHAPE00019,46.140594,11.115469,345
SHAPE00019,46.140625,11.115494,346
SHAPE00019,46.1407,11.115494,347
SHAPE00019,46.140762,11.115465,348
SHAPE00019,46.141033,11.115276,349
SHAPE00019,46.14134,11.115142,350
SHAPE00019,46.14183,11.114945,351
SHAPE00019,46.142227,11.114946,352
SHAPE00019,46.142735,11.114937,353
SHAPE00019,46.143005,11.114914,354
SHAPE00019,46.143356,11.11479,355
SHAPE00019,46.143486,11.114737,356
SHAPE00019,46.143642,11.114614,357
SHAPE00019,46.143715,11.114584,358
SHAPE00019,46.143764,11.114589,359
SHAPE00019,46.143803,11.114629,360
SHAPE00019,46.143837,11.1147,361
SHAPE00019,46.143845,11.114785,362
SHAPE00019,46.14382,11.11485,363
SHAPE00019,46.14378,11.114907,364
SHAPE00019,46.14371,11.114926,365
SHAPE00019,46.143433,11.114962,366
SHAPE00019,46.143353,11.114992,367
SHAPE00019,46.143044,11.115172,368
SHAPE00019,46.142765,11.115265,369
SHAPE00019,46.14249,11.115334,370
SHAPE00019,46.14236,11.115385,371
SHAPE00019,46.142258,11.115449,372
SHAPE00019,46.14192,11.115744,373
SHAPE00019,46.141853,11.115829,374
SHAPE00019,46.141758,11.116065,375
SHAPE00019,46.14169,11.116325,376
SHAPE00019,46.141678,11.116429,377
SHAPE00019,46.14168,11.116518,378
SHAPE00019,46.14169,11.116552,379
SHAPE00019,46.14195,11.117035,380
SHAPE00019,46.14208,11.117317,381
SHAPE00019,46.142235,11.117665,382
SHAPE00019,46.142326,11.117753,383
SHAPE00019,46.142586,11.117949,384
SHAPE00019,46.142918,11.118196,385
SHAPE00019,46.14388,11.118511,386
SHAPE00019,46.14388,11.118511,387
SHAPE00019,46.14508,11.11893,388
SHAPE00019,46.145176,11.118945,389
SHAPE00019,46.145573,11.118866,390
SHAPE00019,46.14561,11.118849,391
SHAPE00019,46.145634,11.118799,392
SHAPE00019,46.145626,11.11873,393
SHAPE00019,46.145588,11.118671,394
SHAPE00019,46.145527,11.118669,395
SHAPE00019,46.14533,11.118699,396
SHAPE00019,46.14523,11.118673,397
SHAPE00019,46.145157,11.118617,398
SHAPE00019,46.145107,11.118518,399
SHAPE00019,46.145077,11.118417,400
SHAPE00019,46.14508,11.118296,401
SHAPE00019,46.145123,11.118173,402
SHAPE00019,46.145184,11.118078,403
SHAPE00019,46.145256,11.11801,404
SHAPE00019,46.145363,11.117981,405
SHAPE00019,46.1455,11.118001,406
SHAPE00019,46.146717,11.118449,407
SHAPE00019,46.146828,11.118504,408
SHAPE00019,46.14694,11.118585,409
SHAPE00019,46.14787,11.119552,410
SHAPE00019,46.14804,11.119698,411
SHAPE00019,46.148544,11.119994,412
SHAPE00019,46.14864,11.120077,413
SHAPE00019,46.148743,11.120216,414
SHAPE00019,46.14883,11.120378,415
SHAPE00019,46.14888,11.120507,416
SHAPE00019,46.14908,11.121146,417
SHAPE00019,46.149105,11.121244,418
SHAPE00019,46.14938,11.122168,419
SHAPE00019,46.149456,11.122396,420
SHAPE00019,46.149525,11.122557,421
SHAPE00019,46.14969,11.122849,422
SHAPE00019,46.149902,11.123188,423
SHAPE00019,46.150097,11.123556,424
SHAPE00019,46.150158,11.123697,425
SHAPE00019,46.1502,11.12383,426
SHAPE00019,46.15023,11.123983,427
SHAPE00019,46.150414,11.125054,428
SHAPE00019,46.15053,11.12573,429
SHAPE00019,46.15053,11.12573,430
SHAPE00019,46.150692,11.126669,431
SHAPE00019,46.150764,11.127014,432
SHAPE00019,46.151352,11.129483,433
SHAPE00019,46.1514,11.129724,434
SHAPE00019,46.15143,11.129979,435
SHAPE00019,46.151466,11.130508,436
SHAPE00019,46.151497,11.130721,437
SHAPE00019,46.15154,11.130875,438
SHAPE00019,46.151867,11.131634,439
SHAPE00019,46.15195,11.131784,440
SHAPE00019,46.15246,11.132455,441
SHAPE00019,46.15254,11.132591,442
SHAPE00019,46.152615,11.132743,443
SHAPE00019,46.153362,11.134377,444
SHAPE00019,46.154118,11.135555,445
SHAPE00019,46.15428,11.135883,446
SHAPE00019,46.154358,11.136159,447
SHAPE00019,46.1544,11.136435,448
SHAPE00019,46.1545,11.137058,449
SHAPE00019,46.154522,11.137208,450
SHAPE00019,46.154522,11.137208,451
SHAPE00019,46.154526,11.137234,452
SHAPE00019,46.15453,11.137369,453
SHAPE00019,46.15452,11.137458,454
SHAPE00019,46.154495,11.137546,455
SHAPE00019,46.15436,11.137807,456
SHAPE00019,46.15425,11.137986,457
SHAPE00019,46.154163,11.138133,458
SHAPE00019,46.15415,11.138153,459
SHAPE00019,46.154133,11.138179,460
SHAPE00019,46.154102,11.138231,461
SHAPE00019,46.15385,11.138699,462
SHAPE00019,46.153618,11.13917,463
SHAPE00019,46.153576,11.139332,464
SHAPE00019,46.153557,11.139489,465
SHAPE00019,46.15356,11.139701,466
SHAPE00019,46.15357,11.139767,467
SHAPE00019,46.15363,11.140195,468
SHAPE00019,46.15367,11.140354,469
SHAPE00019,46.153732,11.140443,470
SHAPE00019,46.15438,11.141011,471
SHAPE00019,46.15445,11.141087,472
SHAPE00019,46.154514,11.141189,473
SHAPE00019,46.154583,11.141327,474
SHAPE00019,46.154655,11.141525,475
SHAPE00019,46.154713,11.141741,476
SHAPE00019,46.15521,11.143989,477
SHAPE00019,46.15526,11.144137,478
SHAPE00019,46.155315,11.144249,479
SHAPE00019,46.155743,11.144683,480
SHAPE00019,46.156242,11.14518,481
SHAPE00019,46.156494,11.145398,482
SHAPE00019,46.15696,11.145757,483
SHAPE00019,46.15703,11.145826,484
SHAPE00019,46.157146,11.145979,485
SHAPE00019,46.157578,11.146593,486
SHAPE00019,46.15781,11.146947,487
SHAPE00019,46.15806,11.147369,488
SHAPE00019,46.158146,11.147526,489
SHAPE00019,46.158203,11.147682,490
SHAPE00019,46.158226,11.147778,491
SHAPE00019,46.158226,11.147904,492
SHAPE00019,46.158165,11.148438,493
SHAPE00019,46.15817,11.1486,494
SHAPE00019,46.158188,11.148732,495
SHAPE00019,46.158386,11.149313,496
SHAPE00019,46.158436,11.149434,497
SHAPE00019,46.15852,11.149564,498
SHAPE00019,46.159134,11.150391,499
SHAPE00019,46.159286,11.150676,500
SHAPE00019,46.15935,11.150886,501
SHAPE00019,46.15938,11.151027,502
SHAPE00019,46.159374,11.151257,503
SHAPE00019,46.15941,11.151494,504
SHAPE00019,46.159386,11.151572,505
SHAPE00019,46.159306,11.151684,506
SHAPE00019,46.15919,11.151769,507
SHAPE00019,46.15909,11.15179,508
SHAPE00019,46.15899,11.151772,509
SHAPE00019,46.158905,11.151753,510
SHAPE00019,46.158875,11.151699,511
SHAPE00019,46.158695,11.151593,512
SHAPE00019,46.158253,11.151337,513
SHAPE00019,46.15802,11.151299,514
SHAPE00019,46.15728,11.151513,515
SHAPE00019,46.15723,11.151577,516
SHAPE00019,46.157173,11.151649,517
SHAPE00019,46.1572,11.152332,518
SHAPE00019,46.157192,11.152493,519
SHAPE00019,46.157177,11.152556,520
SHAPE00019,46.157177,11.152556,521
SHAPE00019,46.157158,11.152623,522
SHAPE00019,46.15709,11.15278,523
SHAPE00019,46.157078,11.152807,524
SHAPE00019,46.15697,11.152966,525
SHAPE00019,46.156834,11.153084,526
SHAPE00019,46.1567,11.153139,527
SHAPE00019,46.15669,11.153144,528
SHAPE00019,46.156662,11.153151,529
SHAPE00019,46.156437,11.153202,530
SHAPE00019,46.15633,11.15323,531
SHAPE00019,46.156193,11.153264,532
SHAPE00019,46.155983,11.153315,533
SHAPE00019,46.155846,11.153324,534
SHAPE00019,46.15577,11.153487,535
SHAPE00019,46.155643,11.153659,536
SHAPE00019,46.155476,11.153837,537
SHAPE00019,46.15526,11.15405,538
SHAPE00019,46.155148,11.154119,539
SHAPE00019,46.155014,11.154178,540
SHAPE00019,46.154846,11.154213,541
SHAPE00019,46.154747,11.154256,542
SHAPE00019,46.154667,11.154371,543
SHAPE00019,46.15463,11.1545,544
SHAPE00019,46.154617,11.154639,545
SHAPE00019,46.15462,11.154681,546
SHAPE00019,46.154644,11.154902,547
SHAPE00019,46.1547,11.155072,548
SHAPE00019,46.15475,11.155232,549
SHAPE00019,46.154823,11.155381,550
SHAPE00019,46.155052,11.155772,551
SHAPE00019,46.15523,11.156083,552
SHAPE00019,46.155334,11.156302,553
SHAPE00019,46.155334,11.156302,554
SHAPE00019,46.15534,11.156314,555
SHAPE00019,46.155407,11.15652,556
SHAPE00019,46.15545,11.156723,557
SHAPE00019,46.155464,11.156937,558
SHAPE00019,46.155464,11.157091,559
SHAPE00019,46.155453,11.157263,560
SHAPE00019,46.15534,11.157818,561
SHAPE00019,46.155296,11.158182,562
SHAPE00019,46.155308,11.15846,563
SHAPE00019,46.15534,11.15872,564
SHAPE00019,46.155434,11.15906,565
SHAPE00019,46.15554,11.15937,566
SHAPE00019,46.155888,11.160362,567
SHAPE00019,46.155987,11.160646,568
SHAPE00019,46.155987,11.160646,569
SHAPE00019,46.15645,11.161979,570
SHAPE00019,46.15656,11.162271,571
SHAPE00019,46.156647,11.162561,572
SHAPE00019,46.156944,11.163517,573
SHAPE00019,46.157116,11.164107,574
SHAPE00019,46.157257,11.164443,575
SHAPE00019,46.157413,11.164672,576
SHAPE00019,46.15771,11.165582,577
SHAPE00019,46.158306,11.167274,578
SHAPE00019,46.15855,11.168273,579
SHAPE00019,46.158604,11.16847,580
SHAPE00019,46.158726,11.168792,581
SHAPE00019,46.158928,11.169205,582
SHAPE00019,46.15902,11.169391,583
SHAPE00019,46.1591,11.169546,584
SHAPE00019,46.15938,11.170099,585
SHAPE00019,46.159473,11.170283,586
SHAPE00019,46.159565,11.170538,587
SHAPE00019,46.159748,11.171165,588
SHAPE00019,46.159813,11.171413,589
SHAPE00019,46.159813,11.171413,590
SHAPE00019,46.159817,11.171427,591
SHAPE00019,46.15997,11.172084,592
SHAPE00019,46.159985,11.172221,593
SHAPE00019,46.160007,11.172394,594
SHAPE00019,46.16007,11.172674,595
SHAPE00019,46.160114,11.172805,596
SHAPE00019,46.160164,11.172936,597
SHAPE00019,46.160255,11.173079,598
SHAPE00019,46.160545,11.173409,599
SHAPE00019,46.160664,11.173613,600
SHAPE00019,46.16072,11.173797,601
SHAPE00019,46.16076,11.174032,602
SHAPE00019,46.16075,11.174215,603
SHAPE00019,46.160717,11.174396,604
SHAPE00019,46.1601,11.17616,605
SHAPE00019,46.16007,11.176304,606
SHAPE00019,46.16007,11.176474,607
SHAPE00019,46.16009,11.176605,608
SHAPE00019,46.16014,11.17675,609
SHAPE00019,46.160397,11.17734,610
SHAPE00019,46.16092,11.178556,611
SHAPE00019,46.161053,11.178872,612
SHAPE00019,46.161163,11.179052,613
SHAPE00019,46.161293,11.179231,614
SHAPE00019,46.16144,11.17938,615
SHAPE00019,46.16156,11.179482,616
SHAPE00019,46.16168,11.179559,617
SHAPE00019,46.162506,11.179814,618
SHAPE00019,46.163147,11.180011,619
SHAPE00019,46.163452,11.180075,620
SHAPE00019,46.16375,11.180069,621
SHAPE00019,46.164692,11.179921,622
SHAPE00019,46.16533,11.179767,623
SHAPE00019,46.165493,11.179698,624
SHAPE00019,46.165657,11.179626,625
SHAPE00019,46.16583,11.179531,626
SHAPE00019,46.16617,11.179274,627
SHAPE00019,46.16667,11.178799,628
SHAPE00019,46.166782,11.178737,629
SHAPE00019,46.166897,11.178711,630
SHAPE00019,46.167007,11.178727,631
SHAPE00019,46.167114,11.178781,632
SHAPE00019,46.1672,11.178861,633
SHAPE00019,46.16725,11.178945,634
SHAPE00019,46.167297,11.179056,635
SHAPE00019,46.167324,11.179161,636
SHAPE00019,46.167343,11.179301,637
SHAPE00019,46.167347,11.179435,638
SHAPE00019,46.167336,11.179552,639
SHAPE00019,46.167297,11.179691,640
SHAPE00019,46.167233,11.179832,641
SHAPE00019,46.166695,11.180842,642
SHAPE00019,46.166637,11.180956,643
SHAPE00019,46.16637,11.181453,644
SHAPE00019,46.166286,11.181614,645
SHAPE00019,46.166218,11.181733,646
SHAPE00019,46.166157,11.181828,647
SHAPE00019,46.16609,11.181913,648
SHAPE00019,46.166035,11.18197,649
SHAPE00019,46.164135,11.183179,650
SHAPE00019,46.163982,11.183259,651
SHAPE00019,46.16377,11.183311,652
SHAPE00019,46.163548,11.183369,653
SHAPE00019,46.163467,11.183406,654
SHAPE00019,46.163204,11.183588,655
SHAPE00019,46.162956,11.183746,656
SHAPE00019,46.162838,11.183797,657
SHAPE00019,46.162407,11.183917,658
SHAPE00019,46.162006,11.184101,659
SHAPE00019,46.16185,11.184212,660
SHAPE00019,46.16173,11.184333,661
SHAPE00019,46.161617,11.184491,662
SHAPE00019,46.161522,11.184659,663
SHAPE00019,46.161457,11.184837,664
SHAPE00019,46.161415,11.185033,665
SHAPE00019,46.161335,11.18574,666
SHAPE00019,46.161278,11.1862,667
SHAPE00019,46.161255,11.186304,668
SHAPE00019,46.16121,11.186392,669
SHAPE00019,46.160946,11.186737,670
SHAPE00019,46.160816,11.186918,671
SHAPE00019,46.160767,11.186972,672
SHAPE00019,46.16073,11.187031,673
SHAPE00019,46.160667,11.18712,674
SHAPE00019,46.160564,11.187312,675
SHAPE00019,46.160458,11.187487,676
SHAPE00019,46.160404,11.187578,677
SHAPE00019,46.160404,11.187578,678
SHAPE00019,46.16031,11.187756,679
SHAPE00019,46.160213,11.187997,680
SHAPE00019,46.160194,11.188077,681
SHAPE00019,46.160175,11.18819,682
SHAPE00019,46.160168,11.188424,683
SHAPE00019,46.160152,11.188699,684
SHAPE00019,46.160133,11.188912,685
SHAPE00019,46.160095,11.189084,686
SHAPE00019,46.16005,11.189221,687
SHAPE00019,46.159992,11.189342,688
SHAPE00019,46.159866,11.189512,689
SHAPE00019,46.159824,11.189541,690
SHAPE00019,46.159687,11.189638,691
SHAPE00019,46.15961,11.189717,692
SHAPE00019,46.159473,11.189863,693
SHAPE00019,46.159332,11.190122,694
SHAPE00019,46.158913,11.191034,695
SHAPE00019,46.15888,11.191162,696
SHAPE00019,46.15886,11.191328,697
SHAPE00019,46.158848,11.191546,698
SHAPE00019,46.158863,11.191769,699
SHAPE00019,46.15891,11.192,700
SHAPE00019,46.15891,11.192,701
SHAPE00019,46.15896,11.19224,702
SHAPE00019,46.159016,11.19247,703
SHAPE00019,46.159084,11.192689,704
SHAPE00019,46.159172,11.192914,705
SHAPE00019,46.15927,11.193117,706
SHAPE00019,46.15949,11.193416,707
SHAPE00019,46.159737,11.193647,708
SHAPE00019,46.15999,11.193916,709
SHAPE00019,46.16004,11.193966,710
SHAPE00019,46.16016,11.194148,711
SHAPE00019,46.160233,11.194293,712
SHAPE00019,46.160282,11.194491,713
SHAPE00019,46.16029,11.194634,714
SHAPE00019,46.160286,11.194949,715
SHAPE00019,46.16027,11.19535,716
SHAPE00019,46.160275,11.195534,717
SHAPE00019,46.1603,11.195693,718
SHAPE00019,46.16037,11.19593,719
SHAPE00019,46.16061,11.196647,720
SHAPE00019,46.160675,11.1968,721
SHAPE00019,46.16076,11.196943,722
SHAPE00019,46.161137,11.197444,723
SHAPE00019,46.161625,11.198084,724
SHAPE00019,46.161823,11.198414,725
SHAPE00019,46.161823,11.198414,726
SHAPE00019,46.161884,11.198511,727
SHAPE00019,46.16277,11.200097,728
SHAPE00019,46.162872,11.200237,729
SHAPE00019,46.163223,11.200624,730
SHAPE00019,46.16356,11.200944,731
SHAPE00019,46.163677,11.201097,732
SHAPE00019,46.16384,11.201412,733
SHAPE00019,46.163998,11.201733,734
SHAPE00019,46.164204,11.202189,735
SHAPE00019,46.16451,11.202692,736
SHAPE00019,46.165028,11.203525,737
SHAPE00019,46.165028,11.203525,738
SHAPE00019,46.16543,11.204171,739
SHAPE00019,46.165684,11.20461,740
SHAPE00019,46.16575,11.204762,741
SHAPE00019,46.166,11.2055,742
SHAPE00019,46.166096,11.205774,743
SHAPE00019,46.166275,11.206178,744
SHAPE00019,46.166473,11.206574,745
SHAPE00019,46.16699,11.207582,746
SHAPE00019,46.167065,11.207676,747
SHAPE00019,46.16714,11.207743,748
SHAPE00019,46.16736,11.207909,749
SHAPE00019,46.16753,11.20807,750
SHAPE00019,46.16778,11.208362,751
SHAPE00019,46.168507,11.209199,752
SHAPE00019,46.169178,11.209899,753
SHAPE00019,46.169178,11.209899,754
SHAPE00019,46.169334,11.210062,755
SHAPE00019,46.169666,11.21041,756
SHAPE00019,46.16995,11.21073,757
SHAPE00019,46.170105,11.21095,758
SHAPE00019,46.170242,11.211231,759
SHAPE00019,46.170525,11.21191,760
SHAPE00019,46.171024,11.213058,761
SHAPE00019,46.171165,11.213373,762
SHAPE00019,46.17126,11.213523,763
SHAPE00019,46.171402,11.213656,764
SHAPE00019,46.171593,11.213774,765
SHAPE00019,46.17203,11.214026,766
SHAPE00019,46.17213,11.214073,767
SHAPE00019,46.172203,11.214088,768
SHAPE00019,46.17245,11.214093,769
SHAPE00019,46.172577,11.214118,770
SHAPE00019,46.173077,11.214272,771
SHAPE00019,46.173164,11.214272,772
SHAPE00019,46.173244,11.214252,773
SHAPE00019,46.17333,11.214212,774
SHAPE00019,46.17343,11.214151,775
SHAPE00019,46.173576,11.214053,776
SHAPE00019,46.173798,11.213832,777
SHAPE00019,46.173935,11.213658,778
SHAPE00019,46.174038,11.213463,779
SHAPE00019,46.17421,11.213181,780
SHAPE00019,46.174263,11.213099,781
SHAPE00019,46.174343,11.213027,782
SHAPE00019,46.174416,11.212993,783
SHAPE00019,46.174507,11.212976,784
SHAPE00019,46.174595,11.212986,785
SHAPE00019,46.17468,11.213032,786
SHAPE00019,46.174747,11.213098,787
SHAPE00019,46.17481,11.213185,788
SHAPE00019,46.174942,11.213424,789
SHAPE00019,46.175056,11.213645,790
SHAPE00019,46.17508,11.213682,791
SHAPE00019,46.175343,11.214124,792
SHAPE00019,46.175465,11.214337,793
SHAPE00019,46.175518,11.214494,794
SHAPE00019,46.17555,11.214631,795
SHAPE00019,46.175564,11.214781,796
SHAPE00019,46.175568,11.214942,797
SHAPE00019,46.175518,11.215386,798
SHAPE00019,46.175453,11.21563,799
SHAPE00019,46.175365,11.215874,800
SHAPE00019,46.17526,11.216095,801
SHAPE00019,46.175034,11.216491,802
SHAPE00019,46.17476,11.216966,803
SHAPE00019,46.17465,11.217181,804
SHAPE00019,46.174496,11.217587,805
SHAPE00019,46.174477,11.217429,806
SHAPE00019,46.17448,11.217342,807
SHAPE00019,46.17448,11.217342,808
SHAPE00019,46.174477,11.217429,809
SHAPE00019,46.174496,11.217587,810
SHAPE00019,46.174458,11.217723,811
SHAPE00019,46.174435,11.21779,812
SHAPE00019,46.17441,11.217862,813
SHAPE00019,46.17432,11.218174,814
SHAPE00019,46.174294,11.218329,815
SHAPE00019,46.174305,11.218464,816
SHAPE00019,46.174328,11.218597,817
SHAPE00019,46.17436,11.218694,818
SHAPE00019,46.174385,11.218816,819
SHAPE00019,46.174404,11.218901,820
SHAPE00019,46.174526,11.219456,821
SHAPE00019,46.174637,11.219963,822
SHAPE00019,46.17469,11.2202,823
SHAPE00019,46.17475,11.220481,824
SHAPE00019,46.17478,11.220633,825
SHAPE00019,46.174873,11.221039,826
SHAPE00019,46.17492,11.221247,827
SHAPE00019,46.17502,11.221696,828
SHAPE00019,46.17502,11.221696,829
SHAPE00019,46.175068,11.221916,830
SHAPE00019,46.175156,11.222281,831
SHAPE00019,46.1752,11.222483,832
SHAPE00019,46.17532,11.222858,833
SHAPE00019,46.175354,11.222942,834
SHAPE00019,46.175404,11.22301,835
SHAPE00019,46.1755,11.223087,836
SHAPE00019,46.175526,11.2231,837
SHAPE00019,46.175938,11.22338,838
SHAPE00019,46.176403,11.223661,839
SHAPE00019,46.17676,11.223914,840
SHAPE00019,46.176785,11.223931,841
SHAPE00019,46.17686,11.223987,842
SHAPE00019,46.176956,11.224069,843
SHAPE00019,46.17706,11.224149,844
SHAPE00019,46.177124,11.224223,845
SHAPE00019,46.17717,11.224271,846
SHAPE00019,46.177223,11.224355,847
SHAPE00019,46.177265,11.224409,848
SHAPE00019,46.177624,11.225027,849
SHAPE00019,46.177624,11.225027,850
SHAPE00019,46.177654,11.225078,851
SHAPE00019,46.177704,11.225171,852
SHAPE00019,46.177746,11.225249,853
SHAPE00019,46.178337,11.226302,854
SHAPE00019,46.17839,11.226396,855
SHAPE00019,46.178787,11.227071,856
SHAPE00019,46.17928,11.227938,857
SHAPE00019,46.17941,11.228152,858
SHAPE00019,46.17955,11.228309,859
SHAPE00019,46.17973,11.228423,860
SHAPE00019,46.17991,11.228432,861
SHAPE00019,46.180042,11.228402,862
SHAPE00019,46.18024,11.22832,863
SHAPE00019,46.18024,11.22832,864
SHAPE00019,46.180626,11.228161,865
SHAPE00019,46.18089,11.228068,866
SHAPE00019,46.181023,11.228036,867
SHAPE00019,46.181087,11.228054,868
SHAPE00019,46.181103,11.228133,869
SHAPE00019,46.181137,11.2282,870
SHAPE00019,46.181183,11.228248,871
SHAPE00019,46.18124,11.228271,872
SHAPE00019,46.181282,11.228311,873
SHAPE00019,46.18132,11.228353,874
SHAPE00019,46.18136,11.228434,875
SHAPE00019,46.18138,11.228517,876
SHAPE00019,46.18142,11.228662,877
SHAPE00019,46.181377,11.228848,878
SHAPE00019,46.181362,11.229048,879
SHAPE00019,46.181236,11.229925,880
SHAPE00019,46.18109,11.230742,881
SHAPE00019,46.18106,11.231089,882
SHAPE00019,46.18104,11.231234,883
SHAPE00019,46.181004,11.231637,884
SHAPE00019,46.180992,11.2318,885
SHAPE00019,46.18098,11.23188,886
SHAPE00019,46.18098,11.23188,887
SHAPE00019,46.180946,11.232141,888
SHAPE00019,46.180847,11.232553,889
SHAPE00019,46.18081,11.23269,890
SHAPE00019,46.180664,11.233208,891
SHAPE00019,46.180637,11.23345,892
SHAPE00019,46.180836,11.235045,893
SHAPE00019,46.18085,11.235119,894
SHAPE00019,46.18095,11.235644,895
SHAPE00019,46.18101,11.235966,896
SHAPE00019,46.181034,11.236094,897
SHAPE00019,46.18111,11.236465,898
SHAPE00019,46.181202,11.236782,899
SHAPE00019,46.18127,11.23688,900
SHAPE00019,46.181396,11.237073,901
SHAPE00019,46.181606,11.237494,902
SHAPE00019,46.181698,11.237712,903
SHAPE00019,46.18173,11.237784,904
SHAPE00019,46.18173,11.237784,905
SHAPE00019,46.18175,11.237834,906
SHAPE00019,46.181988,11.238194,907
SHAPE00019,46.182224,11.238624,908
SHAPE00019,46.18243,11.239065,909
SHAPE00019,46.182518,11.239192,910
SHAPE00019,46.182564,11.239283,911
SHAPE00019,46.182594,11.239388,912
SHAPE00019,46.18263,11.23942,913
SHAPE00019,46.18286,11.239581,914
SHAPE00019,46.18305,11.239946,915
SHAPE00019,46.183456,11.240436,916
SHAPE00019,46.183674,11.240716,917
SHAPE00019,46.183723,11.240777,918
SHAPE00019,46.183723,11.240777,919
SHAPE00019,46.183926,11.241021,920
SHAPE00019,46.184242,11.241363,921
SHAPE00019,46.184353,11.241497,922
SHAPE00019,46.184433,11.24159,923
SHAPE00019,46.184544,11.241686,924
SHAPE00019,46.18469,11.24177,925
SHAPE00019,46.18478,11.241806,926
SHAPE00019,46.184937,11.24183,927
SHAPE00019,46.185806,11.24189,928
SHAPE00019,46.185978,11.241901,929
SHAPE00019,46.186085,11.241913,930
SHAPE00019,46.186325,11.241894,931
SHAPE00019,46.18656,11.241944,932
SHAPE00019,46.1872,11.24197,933
SHAPE00019,46.187313,11.242008,934
SHAPE00019,46.187508,11.242089,935
SHAPE00019,46.18864,11.242683,936
SHAPE00019,46.188732,11.242704,937
SHAPE00019,46.188816,11.242699,938
SHAPE00019,46.18912,11.242827,939
SHAPE00019,46.189377,11.243002,940
SHAPE00019,46.189648,11.243252,941
SHAPE00019,46.190224,11.24392,942
SHAPE00019,46.19043,11.24416,943
SHAPE00019,46.19066,11.24442,944
SHAPE00019,46.190937,11.244565,945
SHAPE00019,46.19239,11.245142,946
SHAPE00019,46.19335,11.245513,947
SHAPE00019,46.193558,11.245551,948
SHAPE00019,46.193752,11.245537,949
SHAPE00019,46.19425,11.245346,950
SHAPE00019,46.194817,11.245128,951
SHAPE00019,46.195316,11.24495,952
SHAPE00019,46.195683,11.244835,953
SHAPE00019,46.195858,11.244823,954
SHAPE00019,46.195988,11.244884,955
SHAPE00019,46.196037,11.244947,956
SHAPE00019,46.196102,11.245032,957
SHAPE00019,46.196148,11.245147,958
SHAPE00019,46.19618,11.245289,959
SHAPE00019,46.196182,11.245625,960
SHAPE00019,46.196182,11.245901,961
SHAPE00019,46.196228,11.246204,962
SHAPE00019,46.1963,11.246347,963
SHAPE00019,46.196484,11.246518,964
SHAPE00019,46.196533,11.246532,965
SHAPE00019,46.196915,11.246621,966
SHAPE00019,46.197033,11.246638,967
SHAPE00019,46.197033,11.246638,968
SHAPE00019,46.197327,11.24668,969
SHAPE00019,46.197662,11.246675,970
SHAPE00019,46.19821,11.246665,971
SHAPE00019,46.19861,11.246658,972
SHAPE00019,46.19933,11.246668,973
SHAPE00019,46.202835,11.247075,974
SHAPE00019,46.20311,11.247123,975
SHAPE00019,46.20339,11.247202,976
SHAPE00019,46.203568,11.247309,977
SHAPE00019,46.204174,11.247782,978
SHAPE00019,46.2043,11.247825,979
SHAPE00019,46.204464,11.247822,980
SHAPE00019,46.204716,11.247739,981
SHAPE00019,46.204865,11.247731,982
SHAPE00019,46.20497,11.247794,983
SHAPE00019,46.205105,11.247917,984
SHAPE00019,46.205196,11.248094,985
SHAPE00019,46.205242,11.248305,986
SHAPE00019,46.205242,11.248546,987
SHAPE00019,46.205112,11.24986,988
SHAPE00019,46.20514,11.250154,989
SHAPE00019,46.20521,11.250392,990
SHAPE00019,46.205284,11.250549,991
SHAPE00019,46.205395,11.250672,992
SHAPE00019,46.207333,11.252147,993
SHAPE00019,46.208214,11.252522,994
SHAPE00019,46.208458,11.252675,995
SHAPE00019,46.209312,11.253546,996
SHAPE00019,46.20948,11.253699,997
SHAPE00019,46.209667,11.25374,998
SHAPE00019,46.209965,11.253781,999
SHAPE00019,46.21027,11.253758,1000
SHAPE00019,46.210358,11.253778,1001
SHAPE00019,46.210426,11.253841,1002
SHAPE00019,46.21048,11.253946,1003
SHAPE00019,46.210518,11.254089,1004
SHAPE00019,46.210506,11.254284,1005
SHAPE00019,46.210457,11.254423,1006
SHAPE00019,46.210403,11.254513,1007
SHAPE00019,46.21031,11.254623,1008
SHAPE00019,46.209064,11.255404,1009
SHAPE00019,46.208534,11.256234,1010
SHAPE00019,46.208344,11.256341,1011
SHAPE00019,46.20802,11.256523,1012
SHAPE00019,46.20802,11.256523,1013
SHAPE00019,46.207718,11.256694,1014
SHAPE00019,46.20762,11.256748,1015
SHAPE00019,46.207386,11.257037,1016
SHAPE00019,46.207275,11.25729,1017
SHAPE00019,46.207184,11.257737,1018
SHAPE00019,46.207115,11.258997,1019
SHAPE00019,46.207127,11.259351,1020
SHAPE00019,46.20718,11.260863,1021
SHAPE00019,46.20712,11.262066,1022
SHAPE00019,46.20712,11.262066,1023
SHAPE00019,46.207066,11.263124,1024
SHAPE00019,46.20712,11.263956,1025
SHAPE00019,46.20713,11.264457,1026
SHAPE00019,46.207035,11.265307,1027
SHAPE00019,46.206974,11.265596,1028
SHAPE00019,46.20696,11.265645,1029
SHAPE00019,46.20684,11.265965,1030
SHAPE00019,46.206833,11.265985,1031
SHAPE00019,46.20682,11.266021,1032
SHAPE00019,46.206783,11.266132,1033
SHAPE00019,46.20678,11.266317,1034
SHAPE00019,46.206814,11.266452,1035
SHAPE00019,46.206814,11.266452,1036
SHAPE00019,46.206833,11.266527,1037
SHAPE00019,46.20696,11.266681,1038
SHAPE00019,46.207146,11.26681,1039
SHAPE00019,46.207245,11.266887,1040
SHAPE00019,46.20751,11.267201,1041
SHAPE00019,46.20761,11.267395,1042
SHAPE00019,46.20764,11.267456,1043
SHAPE00019,46.207767,11.26771,1044
SHAPE00019,46.20789,11.268218,1045
SHAPE00019,46.208202,11.268871,1046
SHAPE00019,46.20838,11.26905,1047
SHAPE00019,46.208836,11.269355,1048
SHAPE00019,46.20893,11.269497,1049
SHAPE00019,46.208973,11.269682,1050
SHAPE00019,46.20896,11.26988,1051
SHAPE00019,46.208675,11.27075,1052
SHAPE00019,46.208668,11.271073,1053
SHAPE00019,46.208714,11.271301,1054
SHAPE00019,46.20903,11.272139,1055
SHAPE00019,46.209145,11.272338,1056
SHAPE00019,46.209763,11.272956,1057
SHAPE00019,46.209892,11.273022,1058
SHAPE00019,46.210045,11.273055,1059
SHAPE00019,46.21021,11.273046,1060
SHAPE00019,46.210583,11.273026,1061
SHAPE00019,46.210728,11.272901,1062
SHAPE00019,46.21082,11.272754,1063
SHAPE00019,46.210907,11.272482,1064
SHAPE00019,46.210907,11.272482,1065
SHAPE00019,46.21095,11.272353,1066
SHAPE00019,46.211037,11.272087,1067
SHAPE00019,46.21116,11.271918,1068
SHAPE00019,46.211277,11.271815,1069
SHAPE00019,46.211933,11.271367,1070
SHAPE00019,46.21205,11.271319,1071
SHAPE00019,46.212605,11.271262,1072
SHAPE00019,46.212757,11.271225,1073
SHAPE00019,46.212883,11.271125,1074
SHAPE00019,46.21342,11.270385,1075
SHAPE00019,46.213573,11.270244,1076
SHAPE00019,46.21372,11.270177,1077
SHAPE00019,46.215046,11.269963,1078
SHAPE00019,46.21519,11.269971,1079
SHAPE00019,46.21529,11.270018,1080
SHAPE00019,46.215446,11.270143,1081
SHAPE00019,46.215557,11.270289,1082
SHAPE00019,46.215607,11.270411,1083
SHAPE00019,46.21566,11.270693,1084
SHAPE00019,46.21565,11.270924,1085
SHAPE00019,46.21547,11.271586,1086
SHAPE00019,46.21542,11.271883,1087
SHAPE00019,46.215355,11.272509,1088
SHAPE00019,46.215267,11.272831,1089
SHAPE00019,46.21518,11.273076,1090
SHAPE00019,46.214756,11.273976,1091
SHAPE00019,46.214622,11.274217,1092
SHAPE00019,46.21454,11.274544,1093
SHAPE00019,46.21453,11.275159,1094
SHAPE00019,46.21448,11.275878,1095
SHAPE00019,46.21437,11.276375,1096
SHAPE00019,46.214104,11.277325,1097
SHAPE00019,46.214058,11.27783,1098
SHAPE00019,46.214073,11.27816,1099
SHAPE00019,46.21411,11.278524,1100
SHAPE00019,46.214428,11.279572,1101
SHAPE00019,46.214874,11.280996,1102
SHAPE00019,46.215054,11.281326,1103
SHAPE00019,46.215282,11.281545,1104
SHAPE00019,46.215702,11.281781,1105
SHAPE00019,46.216057,11.282133,1106
SHAPE00019,46.217163,11.283783,1107
SHAPE00019,46.21728,11.283979,1108
SHAPE00019,46.217373,11.284194,1109
SHAPE00019,46.21743,11.2844,1110
SHAPE00019,46.21747,11.284635,1111
SHAPE00019,46.21747,11.28574,1112
SHAPE00019,46.2175,11.286011,1113
SHAPE00019,46.217552,11.286256,1114
SHAPE00019,46.21773,11.286687,1115
SHAPE00019,46.218002,11.287663,1116
SHAPE00019,46.218006,11.288082,1117
SHAPE00019,46.217987,11.288114,1118
SHAPE00019,46.21798,11.288152,1119
SHAPE00019,46.21798,11.288191,1120
SHAPE00019,46.217987,11.288229,1121
SHAPE00019,46.217976,11.288298,1122
SHAPE00019,46.217964,11.288384,1123
SHAPE00019,46.217987,11.288549,1124
SHAPE00019,46.21803,11.288655,1125
SHAPE00019,46.218536,11.290071,1126
SHAPE00019,46.2186,11.29027,1127
SHAPE00019,46.218643,11.290481,1128
SHAPE00019,46.21877,11.291148,1129
SHAPE00019,46.218933,11.29165,1130
SHAPE00019,46.219025,11.291862,1131
SHAPE00019,46.21924,11.292334,1132
SHAPE00019,46.21946,11.292822,1133
SHAPE00019,46.219524,11.292918,1134
SHAPE00019,46.21958,11.292978,1135
SHAPE00019,46.219643,11.293025,1136
SHAPE00019,46.219692,11.29307,1137
SHAPE00019,46.219692,11.29307,1138
SHAPE00019,46.219707,11.293084,1139
SHAPE00019,46.21976,11.293149,1140
SHAPE00019,46.21981,11.293208,1141
SHAPE00019,46.219883,11.293351,1142
SHAPE00019,46.219967,11.293549,1143
SHAPE00019,46.22006,11.293742,1144
SHAPE00019,46.220078,11.293792,1145
SHAPE00019,46.220146,11.293938,1146
SHAPE00019,46.22019,11.29401,1147
SHAPE00019,46.220222,11.294076,1148
SHAPE00019,46.220253,11.294115,1149
SHAPE00019,46.22028,11.294137,1150
SHAPE00019,46.220337,11.29417,1151
SHAPE00019,46.220455,11.294222,1152
SHAPE00019,46.220673,11.294294,1153
SHAPE00019,46.22101,11.294427,1154
SHAPE00019,46.22107,11.29446,1155
SHAPE00019,46.22113,11.294516,1156
SHAPE00019,46.221172,11.294588,1157
SHAPE00019,46.22125,11.294726,1158
SHAPE00019,46.221256,11.294729,1159
SHAPE00019,46.221313,11.294757,1160
SHAPE00019,46.221382,11.294655,1161
SHAPE00019,46.22144,11.29435,1162
SHAPE00019,46.22158,11.293892,1163
SHAPE00019,46.22167,11.293906,1164
SHAPE00019,46.22167,11.293906,1165
SHAPE00019,46.222195,11.293992,1166
SHAPE00019,46.222298,11.29395,1167
SHAPE00019,46.222866,11.293923,1168
SHAPE00019,46.223145,11.293628,1169
SHAPE00019,46.223305,11.293427,1170
SHAPE00019,46.2239,11.293339,1171
SHAPE00019,46.224037,11.293352,1172
SHAPE00019,46.224426,11.293454,1173
SHAPE00019,46.22458,11.293486,1174
SHAPE00019,46.224766,11.293567,1175
SHAPE00019,46.22543,11.293903,1176
SHAPE00019,46.22558,11.293983,1177
SHAPE00019,46.225693,11.294025,1178
SHAPE00019,46.225857,11.29401,1179
SHAPE00019,46.226116,11.293885,1180
SHAPE00019,46.2262,11.293851,1181
SHAPE00019,46.226337,11.293897,1182
SHAPE00019,46.226505,11.294005,1183
SHAPE00019,46.226658,11.294079,1184
SHAPE00019,46.226856,11.294106,1185
SHAPE00019,46.227062,11.294067,1186
SHAPE00019,46.227165,11.294023,1187
SHAPE00019,46.227795,11.293616,1188
SHAPE00019,46.227886,11.293486,1189
SHAPE00019,46.227913,11.293388,1190
SHAPE00019,46.227905,11.293242,1191
SHAPE00019,46.22772,11.29266,1192
SHAPE00019,46.22774,11.2923,1193
SHAPE00019,46.22784,11.292117,1194
SHAPE00019,46.228085,11.291964,1195
SHAPE00019,46.228485,11.291928,1196
SHAPE00019,46.228756,11.292035,1197
SHAPE00019,46.228867,11.292111,1198
SHAPE00019,46.22905,11.292276,1199
SHAPE00019,46.22931,11.292621,1200
SHAPE00019,46.22943,11.292855,1201
SHAPE00019,46.229527,11.293125,1202
SHAPE00019,46.229538,11.293317,1203
SHAPE00019,46.229527,11.293542,1204
SHAPE00019,46.229485,11.293742,1205
SHAPE00019,46.229412,11.294024,1206
SHAPE00019,46.22937,11.294309,1207
SHAPE00019,46.229362,11.29453,1208
SHAPE00019,46.229393,11.295373,1209
SHAPE00019,46.229378,11.295497,1210
SHAPE00019,46.229336,11.295688,1211
SHAPE00019,46.229233,11.295975,1212
SHAPE00019,46.228977,11.296603,1213
SHAPE00019,46.228813,11.296914,1214
SHAPE00019,46.2285,11.297225,1215
SHAPE00019,46.228477,11.297499,1216
SHAPE00019,46.22837,11.297748,1217
SHAPE00019,46.22828,11.298182,1218
SHAPE00019,46.22789,11.299212,1219
SHAPE00019,46.227917,11.299655,1220
SHAPE00019,46.228115,11.301102,1221
SHAPE00019,46.22824,11.30131,1222
SHAPE00019,46.22835,11.301343,1223
SHAPE00019,46.22842,11.301273,1224
SHAPE00019,46.228703,11.300989,1225
SHAPE00019,46.22907,11.300648,1226
SHAPE00019,46.229103,11.300623,1227
SHAPE00019,46.22932,11.300466,1228
SHAPE00019,46.229527,11.300402,1229
SHAPE00019,46.229603,11.300377,1230
SHAPE00019,46.22963,11.300369,1231
SHAPE00019,46.229733,11.300369,1232
SHAPE00019,46.22981,11.300369,1233
SHAPE00019,46.22998,11.300464,1234
SHAPE00019,46.23002,11.300376,1235
SHAPE00019,46.230015,11.300149,1236
SHAPE00019,46.229977,11.299887,1237
SHAPE00019,46.22994,11.299648,1238
SHAPE00019,46.22989,11.299151,1239
SHAPE00019,46.22991,11.298747,1240
SHAPE00019,46.229916,11.298687,1241
SHAPE00019,46.229942,11.298566,1242
SHAPE00019,46.22997,11.298521,1243
SHAPE00019,46.22998,11.298501,1244
SHAPE00019,46.230034,11.29837,1245
SHAPE00019,46.230034,11.298281,1246
SHAPE00019,46.23,11.298198,1247
SHAPE00019,46.22997,11.298152,1248
SHAPE00019,46.229923,11.298108,1249
SHAPE00019,46.229584,11.298137,1250
SHAPE00019,46.229477,11.298148,1251
SHAPE00019,46.229424,11.298153,1252
SHAPE00019,46.229416,11.298223,1253
SHAPE00019,46.22941,11.298247,1254
SHAPE00020,45.756596,10.999019,1
SHAPE00020,45.756783,10.999158,2
SHAPE00020,45.757076,10.999373,3
SHAPE00020,45.7575,10.999882,4
SHAPE00020,45.757763,11.000238,5
SHAPE00020,45.75778,11.00026,6
SHAPE00020,45.75808,11.000598,7
SHAPE00020,45.75812,11.000644,8
SHAPE00020,45.758327,11.000869,9
SHAPE00020,45.758327,11.000869,10
SHAPE00020,45.75868,11.001249,11
SHAPE00020,45.759113,11.001735,12
SHAPE00020,45.75929,11.001929,13
SHAPE00020,45.75956,11.002218,14
SHAPE00020,45.76005,11.002682,15
SHAPE00020,45.762066,11.00465,16
SHAPE00020,45.762066,11.00465,17
SHAPE00020,45.762356,11.004931,18
SHAPE00020,45.762474,11.00508,19
SHAPE00020,45.76247,11.005135,20
SHAPE00020,45.76249,11.005233,21
SHAPE00020,45.76252,11.005291,22
SHAPE00020,45.762566,11.005328,23
SHAPE00020,45.76261,11.005342,24
SHAPE00020,45.762676,11.005325,25
SHAPE00020,45.7628,11.005388,26
SHAPE00020,45.763996,11.006557,27
SHAPE00020,45.764614,11.006986,28
SHAPE00020,45.765045,11.007166,29
SHAPE00020,45.766724,11.007535,30
SHAPE00020,45.76732,11.007844,31
SHAPE00020,45.76849,11.009068,32
SHAPE00020,45.76916,11.00973,33
SHAPE00020,45.76985,11.010333,34
SHAPE00020,45.76992,11.01039,35
SHAPE00020,45.76992,11.01039,36
SHAPE00020,45.769947,11.01041,37
SHAPE00020,45.77117,11.011341,38
SHAPE00020,45.771786,11.01181,39
SHAPE00020,45.772076,11.012013,40
SHAPE00020,45.77242,11.012206,41
SHAPE00020,45.772713,11.012346,42
SHAPE00020,45.773018,11.012464,43
SHAPE00020,45.77353,11.012671,44
SHAPE00020,45.77353,11.012671,45
SHAPE00020,45.773613,11.012705,46
SHAPE00020,45.77794,11.014441,47
SHAPE00020,45.77797,11.014453,48
SHAPE00020,45.77797,11.014453,49
SHAPE00020,45.778187,11.01454,50
SHAPE00020,45.7786,11.01474,51
SHAPE00020,45.77962,11.015229,52
SHAPE00020,45.780647,11.015727,53
SHAPE00020,45.78096,11.015876,54
SHAPE00020,45.781055,11.015921,55
SHAPE00020,45.781055,11.015921,56
SHAPE00020,45.78126,11.016019,57
SHAPE00020,45.782257,11.016497,58
SHAPE00020,45.782597,11.01671,59
SHAPE00020,45.7833,11.017199,60
SHAPE00020,45.783806,11.017648,61
SHAPE00020,45.784256,11.018066,62
SHAPE00020,45.784515,11.018263,63
SHAPE00020,45.78469,11.018368,64
SHAPE00020,45.784866,11.018461,65
SHAPE00020,45.785046,11.018559,66
SHAPE00020,45.785046,11.018559,67
SHAPE00020,45.7851,11.018589,68
SHAPE00020,45.785343,11.018722,69
SHAPE00020,45.785465,11.018805,70
SHAPE00020,45.785645,11.018942,71
SHAPE00020,45.78578,11.019068,72
SHAPE00020,45.786335,11.019628,73
SHAPE00020,45.78697,11.020267,74
SHAPE00020,45.787235,11.020541,75
SHAPE00020,45.787502,11.02081,76
SHAPE00020,45.787643,11.020944,77
SHAPE00020,45.787785,11.021063,78
SHAPE00020,45.787952,11.021177,79
SHAPE00020,45.78811,11.02125,80
SHAPE00020,45.788258,11.021306,81
SHAPE00020,45.788418,11.021337,82
SHAPE00020,45.78857,11.02135,83
SHAPE00020,45.788742,11.021344,84
SHAPE00020,45.788982,11.021301,85
SHAPE00020,45.789276,11.021236,86
SHAPE00020,45.789776,11.021128,87
SHAPE00020,45.790016,11.021075,88
SHAPE00020,45.790268,11.021023,89
SHAPE00020,45.79047,11.021016,90
SHAPE00020,45.790703,11.021032,91
SHAPE00020,45.79094,11.021064,92
SHAPE00020,45.791412,11.021172,93
SHAPE00020,45.791645,11.021225,94
SHAPE00020,45.791756,11.021249,95
SHAPE00020,45.791992,11.021306,96
SHAPE00020,45.792095,11.021463,97
SHAPE00020,45.792507,11.021863,98
SHAPE00020,45.79361,11.022822,99
SHAPE00020,45.79361,11.022822,100
SHAPE00020,45.793827,11.023012,101
SHAPE00020,45.794514,11.02363,102
SHAPE00020,45.794754,11.023887,103
SHAPE00020,45.7952,11.024533,104
SHAPE00020,45.795303,11.02465,105
SHAPE00020,45.795425,11.024742,106
SHAPE00020,45.795757,11.02483,107
SHAPE00020,45.796234,11.024911,108
SHAPE00020,45.7965,11.024952,109
SHAPE00020,45.79661,11.024971,110
SHAPE00020,45.797043,11.02499,111
SHAPE00020,45.797043,11.02499,112
SHAPE00020,45.7971,11.024993,113
SHAPE00020,45.797287,11.025002,114
SHAPE00020,45.797733,11.024942,115
SHAPE00020,45.798084,11.024864,116
SHAPE00020,45.79826,11.024763,117
SHAPE00020,45.79861,11.024608,118
SHAPE00020,45.798756,11.024483,119
SHAPE00020,45.79894,11.024277,120
SHAPE00020,45.799026,11.0242,121
SHAPE00020,45.7993,11.024021,122
SHAPE00020,45.79956,11.023835,123
SHAPE00020,45.799892,11.023615,124
SHAPE00020,45.799892,11.023615,125
SHAPE00020,45.800076,11.023494,126
SHAPE00020,45.800278,11.023382,127
SHAPE00020,45.800426,11.023372,128
SHAPE00020,45.800602,11.023376,129
SHAPE00020,45.800808,11.023437,130
SHAPE00020,45.801285,11.02363,131
SHAPE00020,45.801464,11.023725,132
SHAPE00020,45.801804,11.02387,133
SHAPE00020,45.80199,11.023938,134
SHAPE00020,45.80215,11.023952,135
SHAPE00020,45.80235,11.023914,136
SHAPE00020,45.802494,11.023852,137
SHAPE00020,45.80294,11.023471,138
SHAPE00020,45.802982,11.023441,139
SHAPE00020,45.803505,11.022997,140
SHAPE00020,45.803684,11.022673,141
SHAPE00020,45.803814,11.022351,142
SHAPE00020,45.803955,11.021909,143
SHAPE00020,45.804333,11.020376,144
SHAPE00020,45.80462,11.019519,145
SHAPE00020,45.804703,11.01926,146
SHAPE00020,45.80478,11.019082,147
SHAPE00020,45.80522,11.018537,148
SHAPE00020,45.80539,11.018316,149
SHAPE00020,45.80551,11.018167,150
SHAPE00020,45.80571,11.018103,151
SHAPE00020,45.805893,11.018003,152
SHAPE00020,45.806053,11.017888,153
SHAPE00020,45.80638,11.017627,154
SHAPE00020,45.806595,11.017437,155
SHAPE00020,45.806633,11.017403,156
SHAPE00020,45.806633,11.017403,157
SHAPE00020,45.80751,11.016626,158
SHAPE00020,45.808292,11.015878,159
SHAPE00020,45.80864,11.015547,160
SHAPE00020,45.808754,11.015441,161
SHAPE00020,45.809284,11.014942,162
SHAPE00020,45.809284,11.014942,163
SHAPE00020,45.808754,11.015441,164
SHAPE00020,45.80872,11.015369,165
SHAPE00020,45.808685,11.015263,166
SHAPE00020,45.808678,11.015151,167
SHAPE00020,45.808697,11.015079,168
SHAPE00020,45.808743,11.015024,169
SHAPE00020,45.809258,11.014714,170
SHAPE00020,45.809315,11.014663,171
SHAPE00020,45.80937,11.014568,172
SHAPE00020,45.809383,11.01447,173
SHAPE00020,45.809322,11.014185,174
SHAPE00020,45.809254,11.013988,175
SHAPE00020,45.809002,11.013609,176
SHAPE00020,45.80894,11.013528,177
SHAPE00020,45.8087,11.013166,178
SHAPE00020,45.80863,11.012989,179
SHAPE00020,45.808605,11.012835,180
SHAPE00020,45.80862,11.012602,181
SHAPE00020,45.808624,11.012529,182
SHAPE00020,45.80869,11.011378,183
SHAPE00020,45.808693,11.011309,184
SHAPE00020,45.808712,11.011096,185
SHAPE00020,45.808773,11.010352,186
SHAPE00020,45.80887,11.009115,187
SHAPE00020,45.80887,11.009115,188
SHAPE00020,45.808884,11.008944,189
SHAPE00020,45.808556,11.008945,190
SHAPE00020,45.808384,11.00896,191
SHAPE00020,45.807907,11.009146,192
SHAPE00020,45.807693,11.009258,193
SHAPE00020,45.807507,11.009397,194
SHAPE00020,45.80737,11.009528,195
SHAPE00020,45.80725,11.009673,196
SHAPE00020,45.807217,11.009722,197
SHAPE00020,45.807213,11.009728,198
SHAPE00020,45.807156,11.009837,199
SHAPE00020,45.80712,11.009871,200
SHAPE00020,45.80712,11.009871,201
SHAPE00020,45.807156,11.009837,202
SHAPE00020,45.8068,11.010805,203
SHAPE00020,45.806736,11.010983,204
SHAPE00020,45.80657,11.011475,205
SHAPE00020,45.80639,11.011729,206
SHAPE00020,45.80621,11.011962,207
SHAPE00020,45.806084,11.012095,208
SHAPE00020,45.80587,11.01225,209
SHAPE00020,45.805763,11.012305,210
SHAPE00020,45.805645,11.01236,211
SHAPE00020,45.805534,11.012378,212
SHAPE00020,45.80547,11.012373,213
SHAPE00020,45.805428,11.012369,214
SHAPE00020,45.80531,11.012336,215
SHAPE00020,45.805195,11.012279,216
SHAPE00020,45.804928,11.012007,217
SHAPE00020,45.80489,11.01197,218
SHAPE00020,45.804764,11.011876,219
SHAPE00020,45.80463,11.011831,220
SHAPE00020,45.804577,11.011827,221
SHAPE00020,45.804424,11.011856,222
SHAPE00020,45.80433,11.011892,223
SHAPE00020,45.804165,11.011975,224
SHAPE00020,45.803917,11.012205,225
SHAPE00020,45.80369,11.012413,226
SHAPE00020,45.80348,11.01255,227
SHAPE00020,45.803288,11.012609,228
SHAPE00020,45.803055,11.012676,229
SHAPE00020,45.80237,11.012877,230
SHAPE00020,45.801723,11.013247,231
SHAPE00020,45.800606,11.014089,232
SHAPE00020,45.8002,11.014394,233
SHAPE00020,45.799793,11.01483,234
SHAPE00020,45.799633,11.014996,235
SHAPE00020,45.799488,11.015109,236
SHAPE00020,45.799305,11.015208,237
SHAPE00020,45.798965,11.015353,238
SHAPE00020,45.798775,11.015409,239
SHAPE00020,45.79857,11.015445,240
SHAPE00020,45.798367,11.01546,241
SHAPE00020,45.79793,11.015421,242
SHAPE00020,45.797813,11.015422,243
SHAPE00020,45.797462,11.015424,244
SHAPE00020,45.797367,11.015427,245
SHAPE00020,45.797367,11.015427,246
SHAPE00020,45.797348,11.015427,247
SHAPE00020,45.797184,11.015431,248
SHAPE00020,45.796978,11.015443,249
SHAPE00020,45.7963,11.01556,250
SHAPE00020,45.795757,11.015572,251
SHAPE00020,45.795227,11.015567,252
SHAPE00020,45.79505,11.015513,253
SHAPE00020,45.794773,11.015395,254
SHAPE00020,45.79414,11.015147,255
SHAPE00020,45.79348,11.014958,256
SHAPE00020,45.793427,11.014944,257
SHAPE00020,45.79255,11.01474,258
SHAPE00020,45.792213,11.014633,259
SHAPE00020,45.79178,11.014436,260
SHAPE00020,45.790817,11.014004,261
SHAPE00020,45.79039,11.013833,262
SHAPE00020,45.78942,11.013618,263
SHAPE00020,45.789196,11.013523,264
SHAPE00020,45.788338,11.01309,265
SHAPE00020,45.787758,11.012779,266
SHAPE00020,45.78751,11.012551,267
SHAPE00020,45.78714,11.012103,268
SHAPE00020,45.78714,11.012103,269
SHAPE00020,45.786797,11.011641,270
SHAPE00020,45.786686,11.011527,271
SHAPE00020,45.786263,11.011189,272
SHAPE00020,45.78598,11.010975,273
SHAPE00020,45.78566,11.010701,274
SHAPE00020,45.785614,11.010647,275
SHAPE00020,45.783863,11.008304,276
SHAPE00020,45.783634,11.007949,277
SHAPE00020,45.783432,11.007567,278
SHAPE00020,45.78333,11.007378,279
SHAPE00020,45.783127,11.007173,280
SHAPE00020,45.782875,11.006947,281
SHAPE00020,45.782784,11.006866,282
SHAPE00020,45.78222,11.00651,283
SHAPE00020,45.782013,11.006335,284
SHAPE00020,45.781746,11.006111,285
SHAPE00020,45.78135,11.005721,286
SHAPE00020,45.780888,11.005216,287
SHAPE00020,45.780254,11.004554,288
SHAPE00020,45.779915,11.004217,289
SHAPE00020,45.779263,11.003304,290
SHAPE00020,45.778957,11.003024,291
SHAPE00020,45.778652,11.002814,292
SHAPE00020,45.778465,11.002703,293
SHAPE00020,45.778366,11.00266,294
SHAPE00020,45.778366,11.00266,295
SHAPE00020,45.778336,11.002647,296
SHAPE00020,45.778038,11.002518,297
SHAPE00020,45.777687,11.002451,298
SHAPE00020,45.77648,11.002398,299
SHAPE00020,45.776184,11.002344,300
SHAPE00020,45.77511,11.002031,301
SHAPE00020,45.77451,11.001769,302
SHAPE00020,45.774235,11.00173,303
SHAPE00020,45.77336,11.001685,304
SHAPE00020,45.77299,11.001655,305
SHAPE00020,45.772923,11.00165,306
SHAPE00020,45.772606,11.001644,307
SHAPE00020,45.772606,11.001644,308
SHAPE00020,45.77243,11.00164,309
SHAPE00020,45.771893,11.00163,310
SHAPE00020,45.771793,11.001615,311
SHAPE00020,45.77171,11.001588,312
SHAPE00020,45.77109,11.001312,313
SHAPE00020,45.770485,11.001244,314
SHAPE00020,45.770485,11.001244,315
SHAPE00020,45.77044,11.001238,316
SHAPE00020,45.770298,11.001222,317
SHAPE00020,45.77001,11.001214,318
SHAPE00020,45.769836,11.001204,319
SHAPE00020,45.769653,11.001192,320
SHAPE00020,45.769436,11.001215,321
SHAPE00020,45.769398,11.001239,322
SHAPE00020,45.769146,11.001394,323
SHAPE00020,45.76901,11.001469,324
SHAPE00020,45.76882,11.001525,325
SHAPE00020,45.768456,11.001574,326
SHAPE00020,45.76825,11.001595,327
SHAPE00020,45.76804,11.001587,328
SHAPE00020,45.76771,11.001541,329
SHAPE00020,45.767612,11.001504,330
SHAPE00020,45.767487,11.001418,331
SHAPE00020,45.76737,11.001302,332
SHAPE00020,45.767254,11.001143,333
SHAPE00020,45.76721,11.001055,334
SHAPE00020,45.767166,11.000937,335
SHAPE00020,45.76715,11.000861,336
SHAPE00020,45.76719,11.000762,337
SHAPE00021,45.70831,10.40343,1
SHAPE00021,45.708324,10.403463,2
SHAPE00021,45.708565,10.404031,3
SHAPE00021,45.708786,10.404504,4
SHAPE00021,45.708813,10.404581,5
SHAPE00021,45.708862,10.404689,6
SHAPE00021,45.70893,10.404792,7
SHAPE00021,45.709003,10.404884,8
SHAPE00021,45.709084,10.404968,9
SHAPE00021,45.709167,10.405041,10
SHAPE00021,45.70926,10.405102,11
SHAPE00021,45.709377,10.40518,12
SHAPE00021,45.709785,10.405305,13
SHAPE00021,45.709812,10.405314,14
SHAPE00021,45.70999,10.405375,15
SHAPE00021,45.71026,10.405478,16
SHAPE00021,45.71034,10.405516,17
SHAPE00021,45.710457,10.405566,18
SHAPE00021,45.71055,10.405644,19
SHAPE00021,45.71068,10.405758,20
SHAPE00021,45.710796,10.405885,21
SHAPE00021,45.710926,10.406061,22
SHAPE00021,45.711124,10.406351,23
SHAPE00021,45.711315,10.406631,24
SHAPE00021,45.711517,10.406942,25
SHAPE00021,45.71166,10.407199,26
SHAPE00021,45.711777,10.407393,27
SHAPE00021,45.711872,10.407635,28
SHAPE00021,45.713017,10.410901,29
SHAPE00021,45.713264,10.411591,30
SHAPE00021,45.713383,10.411867,31
SHAPE00021,45.71349,10.412004,32
SHAPE00021,45.713604,10.412124,33
SHAPE00021,45.71383,10.412333,34
SHAPE00021,45.71409,10.412509,35
SHAPE00021,45.714386,10.412682,36
SHAPE00021,45.714558,10.41281,37
SHAPE00021,45.714672,10.412896,38
SHAPE00021,45.714672,10.412896,39
SHAPE00021,45.71491,10.413093,40
SHAPE00021,45.715054,10.413269,41
SHAPE00021,45.715214,10.413481,42
SHAPE00021,45.715565,10.414004,43
SHAPE00021,45.716274,10.415037,44
SHAPE00021,45.716354,10.415195,45
SHAPE00021,45.716442,10.41536,46
SHAPE00021,45.716507,10.415514,47
SHAPE00021,45.71651,10.41557,48
SHAPE00021,45.71653,10.415621,49
SHAPE00021,45.716557,10.415662,50
SHAPE00021,45.71659,10.415688,51
SHAPE00021,45.71663,10.415697,52
SHAPE00021,45.716736,10.415807,53
SHAPE00021,45.716846,10.415925,54
SHAPE00021,45.7172,10.41648,55
SHAPE00021,45.71885,10.418941,56
SHAPE00021,45.720615,10.421525,57
SHAPE00021,45.7209,10.421961,58
SHAPE00021,45.720978,10.422108,59
SHAPE00021,45.721054,10.422283,60
SHAPE00021,45.721302,10.422991,61
SHAPE00021,45.721638,10.42393,62
SHAPE00021,45.721706,10.42408,63
SHAPE00021,45.721783,10.424204,64
SHAPE00021,45.721863,10.424314,65
SHAPE00021,45.72228,10.424786,66
SHAPE00021,45.72238,10.42493,67
SHAPE00021,45.72278,10.425666,68
SHAPE00021,45.722992,10.426098,69
SHAPE00021,45.723225,10.426481,70
SHAPE00021,45.723354,10.426695,71
SHAPE00021,45.72348,10.426857,72
SHAPE00021,45.723854,10.427305,73
SHAPE00021,45.724422,10.428118,74
SHAPE00021,45.724648,10.428432,75
SHAPE00021,45.724804,10.428756,76
SHAPE00021,45.724804,10.428756,77
SHAPE00021,45.724895,10.428946,78
SHAPE00021,45.725063,10.42929,79
SHAPE00021,45.72555,10.429974,80
SHAPE00021,45.72633,10.431019,81
SHAPE00021,45.72666,10.43147,82
SHAPE00021,45.72688,10.431735,83
SHAPE00021,45.7272,10.432073,84
SHAPE00021,45.727524,10.432419,85
SHAPE00021,45.727592,10.432479,86
SHAPE00021,45.72768,10.432545,87
SHAPE00021,45.72776,10.43257,88
SHAPE00021,45.72786,10.432571,89
SHAPE00021,45.72806,10.432508,90
SHAPE00021,45.7283,10.432487,91
SHAPE00021,45.728382,10.432498,92
SHAPE00021,45.72847,10.432537,93
SHAPE00021,45.728584,10.432628,94
SHAPE00021,45.72871,10.432751,95
SHAPE00021,45.72885,10.432949,96
SHAPE00021,45.728954,10.433109,97
SHAPE00021,45.729256,10.433647,98
SHAPE00021,45.72933,10.433782,99
SHAPE00021,45.72941,10.433908,100
SHAPE00021,45.72952,10.434056,101
SHAPE00021,45.729618,10.434147,102
SHAPE00021,45.729717,10.434221,103
SHAPE00021,45.729836,10.434282,104
SHAPE00021,45.7303,10.434503,105
SHAPE00021,45.730446,10.434557,106
SHAPE00021,45.73051,10.434558,107
SHAPE00021,45.73057,10.434549,108
SHAPE00021,45.730682,10.434523,109
SHAPE00021,45.730892,10.434419,110
SHAPE00021,45.73112,10.434323,111
SHAPE00021,45.731182,10.434298,112
SHAPE00021,45.731228,10.434271,113
SHAPE00021,45.731228,10.434271,114
SHAPE00021,45.731743,10.433976,115
SHAPE00021,45.73182,10.433942,116
SHAPE00021,45.731895,10.433922,117
SHAPE00021,45.731964,10.433921,118
SHAPE00021,45.732037,10.433939,119
SHAPE00021,45.73216,10.43399,120
SHAPE00021,45.732365,10.434084,121
SHAPE00021,45.733032,10.43441,122
SHAPE00021,45.733253,10.434532,123
SHAPE00021,45.73333,10.43456,124
SHAPE00021,45.733498,10.434583,125
SHAPE00021,45.733673,10.434576,126
SHAPE00021,45.734394,10.434515,127
SHAPE00021,45.734592,10.434471,128
SHAPE00021,45.73493,10.434399,129
SHAPE00021,45.735046,10.434398,130
SHAPE00021,45.73517,10.434418,131
SHAPE00021,45.735252,10.434443,132
SHAPE00021,45.73535,10.434491,133
SHAPE00021,45.735508,10.434588,134
SHAPE00021,45.735588,10.434647,135
SHAPE00021,45.73626,10.435123,136
SHAPE00021,45.736423,10.435219,137
SHAPE00021,45.736725,10.435355,138
SHAPE00021,45.736786,10.435393,139
SHAPE00021,45.73683,10.435423,140
SHAPE00021,45.736877,10.435462,141
SHAPE00021,45.736923,10.43552,142
SHAPE00021,45.73713,10.435802,143
SHAPE00021,45.737427,10.4362,144
SHAPE00021,45.737473,10.436241,145
SHAPE00021,45.737514,10.436281,146
SHAPE00021,45.73756,10.436305,147
SHAPE00021,45.737724,10.436337,148
SHAPE00021,45.73792,10.436333,149
SHAPE00021,45.73796,10.43634,150
SHAPE00021,45.738056,10.436379,151
SHAPE00021,45.738106,10.43644,152
SHAPE00021,45.73817,10.436525,153
SHAPE00021,45.73838,10.436865,154
SHAPE00021,45.738464,10.43699,155
SHAPE00021,45.738586,10.437157,156
SHAPE00021,45.73866,10.437267,157
SHAPE00021,45.7387,10.437343,158
SHAPE00021,45.738735,10.437452,159
SHAPE00021,45.738773,10.437797,160
SHAPE00021,45.73878,10.437538,161
SHAPE00021,45.73878,10.437538,162
SHAPE00021,45.738773,10.437797,163
SHAPE00021,45.738876,10.438616,164
SHAPE00021,45.738907,10.438713,165
SHAPE00021,45.73896,10.438817,166
SHAPE00021,45.739094,10.439054,167
SHAPE00021,45.73914,10.439108,168
SHAPE00021,45.739254,10.439236,169
SHAPE00021,45.73928,10.439286,170
SHAPE00021,45.7393,10.439345,171
SHAPE00021,45.73932,10.43944,172
SHAPE00021,45.7394,10.439888,173
SHAPE00021,45.739468,10.440269,174
SHAPE00021,45.73985,10.44313,175
SHAPE00021,45.739883,10.443357,176
SHAPE00021,45.73989,10.443417,177
SHAPE00021,45.74001,10.444336,178
SHAPE00021,45.740017,10.4444,179
SHAPE00021,45.740013,10.444468,180
SHAPE00021,45.739998,10.444535,181
SHAPE00021,45.73997,10.444589,182
SHAPE00021,45.739937,10.444624,183
SHAPE00021,45.739895,10.444651,184
SHAPE00021,45.739567,10.444761,185
SHAPE00021,45.739418,10.4448,186
SHAPE00021,45.739357,10.444827,187
SHAPE00021,45.739265,10.44489,188
SHAPE00021,45.739197,10.444963,189
SHAPE00021,45.73899,10.445202,190
SHAPE00021,45.73878,10.445474,191
SHAPE00021,45.73748,10.446785,192
SHAPE00021,45.73729,10.446924,193
SHAPE00021,45.737106,10.447061,194
SHAPE00021,45.736755,10.447262,195
SHAPE00021,45.73643,10.447459,196
SHAPE00021,45.736156,10.44763,197
SHAPE00021,45.73608,10.447697,198
SHAPE00021,45.73601,10.447775,199
SHAPE00021,45.73549,10.44843,200
SHAPE00021,45.735394,10.448658,201
SHAPE00021,45.735355,10.448775,202
SHAPE00021,45.735268,10.448952,203
SHAPE00021,45.73517,10.449144,204
SHAPE00021,45.73511,10.449302,205
SHAPE00021,45.735092,10.449455,206
SHAPE00021,45.73506,10.449771,207
SHAPE00021,45.735065,10.450027,208
SHAPE00021,45.735085,10.450268,209
SHAPE00021,45.735126,10.450432,210
SHAPE00021,45.735252,10.450706,211
SHAPE00021,45.735302,10.450919,212
SHAPE00021,45.73532,10.451152,213
SHAPE00021,45.735313,10.451378,214
SHAPE00021,45.735256,10.451685,215
SHAPE00021,45.735195,10.451899,216
SHAPE00021,45.735058,10.452235,217
SHAPE00021,45.734863,10.452677,218
SHAPE00021,45.734703,10.45292,219
SHAPE00021,45.73457,10.453055,220
SHAPE00021,45.73431,10.453253,221
SHAPE00021,45.73421,10.453351,222
SHAPE00021,45.73414,10.453533,223
SHAPE00021,45.734043,10.453858,224
SHAPE00021,45.7339,10.454222,225
SHAPE00021,45.733818,10.454387,226
SHAPE00021,45.73367,10.45456,227
SHAPE00021,45.733593,10.454685,228
SHAPE00021,45.733536,10.454824,229
SHAPE00021,45.73352,10.454937,230
SHAPE00021,45.733513,10.454999,231
SHAPE00021,45.733532,10.45511,232
SHAPE00021,45.73356,10.455227,233
SHAPE00021,45.733776,10.455844,234
SHAPE00021,45.733955,10.456367,235
SHAPE00021,45.734135,10.456893,236
SHAPE00021,45.7342,10.457063,237
SHAPE00021,45.7343,10.457384,238
SHAPE00021,45.734314,10.457427,239
SHAPE00021,45.73443,10.457776,240
SHAPE00021,45.734447,10.457832,241
SHAPE00021,45.734497,10.45796,242
SHAPE00021,45.73457,10.458118,243
SHAPE00021,45.73457,10.458118,244
SHAPE00021,45.734722,10.458456,245
SHAPE00021,45.73505,10.459017,246
SHAPE00021,45.73512,10.459133,247
SHAPE00021,45.735443,10.459683,248
SHAPE00021,45.735565,10.459914,249
SHAPE00021,45.735634,10.460103,250
SHAPE00021,45.73569,10.460362,251
SHAPE00021,45.73576,10.460609,252
SHAPE00021,45.735855,10.460814,253
SHAPE00021,45.735943,10.460977,254
SHAPE00021,45.73606,10.461198,255
SHAPE00021,45.73628,10.461543,256
SHAPE00021,45.73638,10.46168,257
SHAPE00021,45.736538,10.461804,258
SHAPE00021,45.736675,10.461864,259
SHAPE00021,45.736816,10.461887,260
SHAPE00021,45.73694,10.461878,261
SHAPE00021,45.737175,10.461858,262
SHAPE00021,45.7373,10.461853,263
SHAPE00021,45.73735,10.461852,264
SHAPE00021,45.737442,10.461867,265
SHAPE00021,45.73759,10.461925,266
SHAPE00021,45.73792,10.462052,267
SHAPE00021,45.738293,10.462269,268
SHAPE00021,45.738445,10.462394,269
SHAPE00021,45.73853,10.46248,270
SHAPE00021,45.738617,10.462593,271
SHAPE00021,45.73878,10.462851,272
SHAPE00021,45.739,10.463225,273
SHAPE00021,45.739094,10.463409,274
SHAPE00021,45.7392,10.46366,275
SHAPE00021,45.739254,10.46384,276
SHAPE00021,45.739307,10.464048,277
SHAPE00021,45.7394,10.464449,278
SHAPE00021,45.739426,10.464552,279
SHAPE00021,45.73946,10.464651,280
SHAPE00021,45.73951,10.464739,281
SHAPE00021,45.73957,10.464828,282
SHAPE00021,45.739735,10.465059,283
SHAPE00021,45.739826,10.465189,284
SHAPE00021,45.739887,10.465284,285
SHAPE00021,45.73995,10.465412,286
SHAPE00021,45.740025,10.465596,287
SHAPE00021,45.740067,10.465697,288
SHAPE00021,45.74024,10.466084,289
SHAPE00021,45.740334,10.466336,290
SHAPE00021,45.74035,10.466423,291
SHAPE00021,45.74043,10.46657,292
SHAPE00021,45.74047,10.466722,293
SHAPE00021,45.740498,10.466865,294
SHAPE00021,45.740536,10.467162,295
SHAPE00021,45.740578,10.467439,296
SHAPE00021,45.740612,10.467616,297
SHAPE00021,45.740665,10.467838,298
SHAPE00021,45.74073,10.468072,299
SHAPE00021,45.7408,10.468278,300
SHAPE00021,45.74088,10.468495,301
SHAPE00021,45.74105,10.468809,302
SHAPE00021,45.741184,10.46896,303
SHAPE00021,45.74135,10.469142,304
SHAPE00021,45.741444,10.469233,305
SHAPE00021,45.74161,10.46937,306
SHAPE00021,45.74171,10.469432,307
SHAPE00021,45.741806,10.469512,308
SHAPE00021,45.74185,10.469555,309
SHAPE00021,45.74194,10.469677,310
SHAPE00021,45.741993,10.469712,311
SHAPE00021,45.742146,10.469847,312
SHAPE00021,45.742325,10.470043,313
SHAPE00021,45.742523,10.47035,314
SHAPE00021,45.742794,10.47084,315
SHAPE00021,45.742947,10.471083,316
SHAPE00021,45.743023,10.471172,317
SHAPE00021,45.74421,10.472383,318
SHAPE00021,45.745007,10.47298,319
SHAPE00021,45.745445,10.473275,320
SHAPE00021,45.745636,10.473415,321
SHAPE00021,45.745747,10.473554,322
SHAPE00021,45.745842,10.473714,323
SHAPE00021,45.74613,10.474349,324
SHAPE00021,45.74623,10.474582,325
SHAPE00021,45.74637,10.47483,326
SHAPE00021,45.746525,10.475023,327
SHAPE00021,45.74665,10.475162,328
SHAPE00021,45.7468,10.475335,329
SHAPE00021,45.74806,10.4767,330
SHAPE00021,45.748177,10.476829,331
SHAPE00021,45.748676,10.477365,332
SHAPE00021,45.749294,10.478061,333
SHAPE00021,45.74933,10.478094,334
SHAPE00021,45.749622,10.478406,335
SHAPE00021,45.749935,10.478662,336
SHAPE00021,45.75115,10.479342,337
SHAPE00021,45.751217,10.479379,338
SHAPE00021,45.751526,10.479541,339
SHAPE00021,45.751507,10.479569,340
SHAPE00021,45.751507,10.479569,341
SHAPE00021,45.751526,10.479541,342
SHAPE00021,45.751717,10.479647,343
SHAPE00021,45.7523,10.479951,344
SHAPE00021,45.752705,10.480187,345
SHAPE00021,45.753933,10.4809,346
SHAPE00021,45.75437,10.481156,347
SHAPE00021,45.75474,10.481353,348
SHAPE00021,45.754917,10.481527,349
SHAPE00021,45.755066,10.481787,350
SHAPE00021,45.75508,10.481812,351
SHAPE00021,45.75568,10.482952,352
SHAPE00021,45.756012,10.483436,353
SHAPE00021,45.756443,10.483955,354
SHAPE00021,45.757423,10.484668,355
SHAPE00021,45.758026,10.485092,356
SHAPE00021,45.75865,10.485525,357
SHAPE00021,45.75925,10.486373,358
SHAPE00021,45.75978,10.48719,359
SHAPE00021,45.760193,10.487596,360
SHAPE00021,45.760727,10.487806,361
SHAPE00021,45.761055,10.488044,362
SHAPE00021,45.7613,10.488327,363
SHAPE00021,45.76145,10.488752,364
SHAPE00021,45.761463,10.48881,365
SHAPE00021,45.7616,10.489364,366
SHAPE00021,45.761707,10.489745,367
SHAPE00021,45.761894,10.490074,368
SHAPE00021,45.76226,10.490424,369
SHAPE00021,45.7626,10.490691,370
SHAPE00021,45.762947,10.490915,371
SHAPE00021,45.763306,10.4911,372
SHAPE00021,45.763744,10.491251,373
SHAPE00021,45.764023,10.49134,374
SHAPE00021,45.764217,10.491403,375
SHAPE00021,45.764484,10.491637,376
SHAPE00021,45.76451,10.491686,377
SHAPE00021,45.76454,10.491724,378
SHAPE00021,45.76458,10.491748,379
SHAPE00021,45.76462,10.491755,380
SHAPE00021,45.764664,10.491748,381
SHAPE00021,45.764713,10.491714,382
SHAPE00021,45.76475,10.491661,383
SHAPE00021,45.765022,10.491661,384
SHAPE00021,45.76524,10.491734,385
SHAPE00021,45.76537,10.491784,386
SHAPE00021,45.76548,10.491805,387
SHAPE00021,45.765663,10.491802,388
SHAPE00021,45.765766,10.491796,389
SHAPE00021,45.76583,10.491808,390
SHAPE00021,45.765926,10.491847,391
SHAPE00021,45.76613,10.491946,392
SHAPE00021,45.766212,10.49199,393
SHAPE00021,45.76627,10.49202,394
SHAPE00021,45.76628,10.492026,395
SHAPE00021,45.76628,10.492026,396
SHAPE00021,45.76637,10.492074,397
SHAPE00021,45.766415,10.492109,398
SHAPE00021,45.766605,10.492252,399
SHAPE00021,45.76671,10.492321,400
SHAPE00021,45.76692,10.492486,401
SHAPE00021,45.76704,10.492548,402
SHAPE00021,45.7672,10.492594,403
SHAPE00021,45.76732,10.492604,404
SHAPE00021,45.767437,10.492655,405
SHAPE00021,45.76752,10.492723,406
SHAPE00021,45.7676,10.492811,407
SHAPE00021,45.767673,10.492924,408
SHAPE00021,45.767994,10.493421,409
SHAPE00021,45.768063,10.49353,410
SHAPE00021,45.768417,10.494061,411
SHAPE00021,45.76852,10.494243,412
SHAPE00021,45.768616,10.494461,413
SHAPE00021,45.768723,10.494877,414
SHAPE00021,45.768734,10.494937,415
SHAPE00021,45.76877,10.495117,416
SHAPE00021,45.76879,10.495349,417
SHAPE00021,45.768818,10.495696,418
SHAPE00021,45.768852,10.495967,419
SHAPE00021,45.768906,10.496127,420
SHAPE00021,45.768974,10.49628,421
SHAPE00021,45.769104,10.496531,422
SHAPE00021,45.769165,10.496624,423
SHAPE00021,45.769276,10.496712,424
SHAPE00021,45.769497,10.496916,425
SHAPE00021,45.769604,10.497025,426
SHAPE00021,45.769665,10.497117,427
SHAPE00021,45.769726,10.497234,428
SHAPE00021,45.769886,10.497585,429
SHAPE00021,45.770077,10.497957,430
SHAPE00021,45.77016,10.498079,431
SHAPE00021,45.770298,10.498213,432
SHAPE00021,45.770855,10.498816,433
SHAPE00021,45.771133,10.499179,434
SHAPE00021,45.771202,10.499264,435
SHAPE00021,45.771595,10.499746,436
SHAPE00021,45.772484,10.500925,437
SHAPE00021,45.77279,10.501353,438
SHAPE00021,45.77311,10.501752,439
SHAPE00021,45.77332,10.501939,440
SHAPE00021,45.77369,10.50215,441
SHAPE00021,45.773987,10.502316,442
SHAPE00021,45.774204,10.502378,443
SHAPE00021,45.77443,10.502425,444
SHAPE00021,45.77473,10.502507,445
SHAPE00021,45.77489,10.502585,446
SHAPE00021,45.775063,10.502685,447
SHAPE00021,45.77533,10.50287,448
SHAPE00021,45.775562,10.503085,449
SHAPE00021,45.77587,10.503393,450
SHAPE00021,45.776043,10.503545,451
SHAPE00021,45.776215,10.503673,452
SHAPE00021,45.77634,10.503745,453
SHAPE00021,45.776447,10.503765,454
SHAPE00021,45.77657,10.503761,455
SHAPE00021,45.776653,10.503732,456
SHAPE00021,45.776764,10.503671,457
SHAPE00021,45.77695,10.503556,458
SHAPE00021,45.77725,10.503368,459
SHAPE00021,45.777386,10.503304,460
SHAPE00021,45.77753,10.503266,461
SHAPE00021,45.77774,10.503219,462
SHAPE00021,45.777924,10.503177,463
SHAPE00021,45.778004,10.503158,464
SHAPE00021,45.77812,10.503141,465
SHAPE00021,45.77826,10.503155,466
SHAPE00021,45.778416,10.503201,467
SHAPE00021,45.778854,10.503394,468
SHAPE00021,45.779034,10.503431,469
SHAPE00021,45.77922,10.503438,470
SHAPE00021,45.779808,10.503383,471
SHAPE00021,45.77992,10.503355,472
SHAPE00021,45.78002,10.503314,473
SHAPE00021,45.780216,10.503231,474
SHAPE00021,45.780346,10.50319,475
SHAPE00021,45.780453,10.503172,476
SHAPE00021,45.781048,10.503139,477
SHAPE00021,45.781208,10.503105,478
SHAPE00021,45.781353,10.503064,479
SHAPE00021,45.781685,10.502936,480
SHAPE00021,45.78211,10.502704,481
SHAPE00021,45.782692,10.502313,482
SHAPE00021,45.783165,10.501842,483
SHAPE00021,45.783264,10.50172,484
SHAPE00021,45.78334,10.501592,485
SHAPE00021,45.78348,10.501233,486
SHAPE00021,45.783577,10.501076,487
SHAPE00021,45.78367,10.500946,488
SHAPE00021,45.78387,10.500755,489
SHAPE00021,45.78398,10.500661,490
SHAPE00021,45.784092,10.500584,491
SHAPE00021,45.78421,10.500535,492
SHAPE00021,45.784332,10.500524,493
SHAPE00021,45.784443,10.500533,494
SHAPE00021,45.784554,10.500587,495
SHAPE00021,45.784824,10.500766,496
SHAPE00021,45.785244,10.500972,497
SHAPE00021,45.785397,10.501033,498
SHAPE00021,45.785564,10.501073,499
SHAPE00021,45.7857,10.501086,500
SHAPE00021,45.785877,10.501078,501
SHAPE00021,45.78606,10.501056,502
SHAPE00021,45.78644,10.50105,503
SHAPE00021,45.78691,10.501026,504
SHAPE00021,45.787094,10.501005,505
SHAPE00021,45.787243,10.500974,506
SHAPE00021,45.78814,10.500637,507
SHAPE00021,45.788647,10.500451,508
SHAPE00021,45.788647,10.500451,509
SHAPE00021,45.789658,10.500079,510
SHAPE00021,45.79003,10.500033,511
SHAPE00021,45.790215,10.50002,512
SHAPE00021,45.7904,10.500028,513
SHAPE00021,45.7905,10.500044,514
SHAPE00021,45.7906,10.500072,515
SHAPE00021,45.79081,10.500154,516
SHAPE00021,45.790955,10.500185,517
SHAPE00021,45.791077,10.500188,518
SHAPE00021,45.791225,10.500131,519
SHAPE00021,45.791393,10.500055,520
SHAPE00021,45.79152,10.499935,521
SHAPE00021,45.79174,10.499726,522
SHAPE00021,45.79181,10.499695,523
SHAPE00021,45.79188,10.499688,524
SHAPE00021,45.79195,10.499712,525
SHAPE00021,45.792027,10.49977,526
SHAPE00021,45.79206,10.499827,527
SHAPE00021,45.792244,10.500107,528
SHAPE00021,45.7925,10.500439,529
SHAPE00021,45.79284,10.500615,530
SHAPE00021,45.793465,10.500853,531
SHAPE00021,45.794086,10.500945,532
SHAPE00021,45.794277,10.500932,533
SHAPE00021,45.79442,10.500926,534
SHAPE00021,45.794533,10.500945,535
SHAPE00021,45.794605,10.501014,536
SHAPE00021,45.794727,10.501196,537
SHAPE00021,45.794785,10.501265,538
SHAPE00021,45.794838,10.50131,539
SHAPE00021,45.794895,10.501344,540
SHAPE00021,45.795113,10.501426,541
SHAPE00021,45.79541,10.501522,542
SHAPE00021,45.795544,10.501535,543
SHAPE00021,45.79569,10.501532,544
SHAPE00021,45.79577,10.501545,545
SHAPE00021,45.795864,10.501595,546
SHAPE00021,45.79594,10.501651,547
SHAPE00021,45.796055,10.501744,548
SHAPE00021,45.796173,10.501802,549
SHAPE00021,45.796383,10.501881,550
SHAPE00021,45.796463,10.501922,551
SHAPE00021,45.796524,10.501956,552
SHAPE00021,45.796577,10.502003,553
SHAPE00021,45.79662,10.502059,554
SHAPE00021,45.796646,10.50212,555
SHAPE00021,45.796745,10.502471,556
SHAPE00021,45.79678,10.502575,557
SHAPE00021,45.79681,10.50265,558
SHAPE00021,45.796852,10.502749,559
SHAPE00021,45.796986,10.502984,560
SHAPE00021,45.79711,10.503171,561
SHAPE00021,45.7972,10.503289,562
SHAPE00021,45.797333,10.503445,563
SHAPE00021,45.797398,10.503495,564
SHAPE00021,45.797653,10.503615,565
SHAPE00021,45.797726,10.50365,566
SHAPE00021,45.797783,10.503695,567
SHAPE00021,45.7979,10.503826,568
SHAPE00021,45.79795,10.503861,569
SHAPE00021,45.798004,10.503892,570
SHAPE00021,45.798084,10.503922,571
SHAPE00021,45.798256,10.503959,572
SHAPE00021,45.79843,10.503996,573
SHAPE00021,45.79849,10.504014,574
SHAPE00021,45.79855,10.504043,575
SHAPE00021,45.798607,10.50408,576
SHAPE00021,45.798935,10.50434,577
SHAPE00021,45.799,10.504374,578
SHAPE00021,45.79907,10.504368,579
SHAPE00021,45.799137,10.504324,580
SHAPE00021,45.799206,10.504238,581
SHAPE00021,45.799313,10.504047,582
SHAPE00021,45.799404,10.503933,583
SHAPE00021,45.79967,10.503649,584
SHAPE00021,45.79971,10.503701,585
SHAPE00021,45.79976,10.503734,586
SHAPE00021,45.79981,10.503744,587
SHAPE00021,45.799862,10.50373,588
SHAPE00021,45.799908,10.503693,589
SHAPE00021,45.799946,10.503636,590
SHAPE00021,45.799965,10.503568,591
SHAPE00021,45.799973,10.503497,592
SHAPE00021,45.799965,10.503428,593
SHAPE00021,45.799942,10.503366,594
SHAPE00021,45.799908,10.503315,595
SHAPE00021,45.799862,10.503282,596
SHAPE00021,45.799816,10.503266,597
SHAPE00021,45.799767,10.503272,598
SHAPE00021,45.79972,10.503299,599
SHAPE00021,45.799683,10.503343,600
SHAPE00021,45.799656,10.503401,601
SHAPE00021,45.799606,10.503339,602
SHAPE00021,45.79957,10.503314,603
SHAPE00021,45.799515,10.503308,604
SHAPE00021,45.799377,10.503373,605
SHAPE00021,45.799347,10.503376,606
SHAPE00021,45.799347,10.503376,607
SHAPE00021,45.799377,10.503373,608
SHAPE00021,45.799515,10.503308,609
SHAPE00021,45.79957,10.503314,610
SHAPE00021,45.799606,10.503339,611
SHAPE00021,45.799656,10.503401,612
SHAPE00021,45.79964,10.503463,613
SHAPE00021,45.79964,10.503528,614
SHAPE00021,45.79965,10.503592,615
SHAPE00021,45.79967,10.503649,616
SHAPE00021,45.79971,10.503701,617
SHAPE00021,45.79976,10.503734,618
SHAPE00021,45.79981,10.503744,619
SHAPE00021,45.799862,10.50373,620
SHAPE00021,45.799908,10.503693,621
SHAPE00021,45.799946,10.503636,622
SHAPE00021,45.799965,10.503568,623
SHAPE00021,45.80021,10.503903,624
SHAPE00021,45.800438,10.504192,625
SHAPE00021,45.800507,10.504253,626
SHAPE00021,45.8006,10.504287,627
SHAPE00021,45.800797,10.504366,628
SHAPE00021,45.80101,10.50449,629
SHAPE00021,45.8013,10.504737,630
SHAPE00021,45.80147,10.50479,631
SHAPE00021,45.801662,10.504767,632
SHAPE00021,45.801807,10.504781,633
SHAPE00021,45.801918,10.5049,634
SHAPE00021,45.80213,10.505224,635
SHAPE00021,45.80227,10.505348,636
SHAPE00021,45.803047,10.505606,637
SHAPE00021,45.80342,10.505713,638
SHAPE00021,45.80351,10.505786,639
SHAPE00021,45.80361,10.50587,640
SHAPE00021,45.803707,10.505992,641
SHAPE00021,45.80388,10.506207,642
SHAPE00021,45.804028,10.506353,643
SHAPE00021,45.804203,10.506472,644
SHAPE00021,45.804565,10.506604,645
SHAPE00021,45.804863,10.506675,646
SHAPE00021,45.80511,10.506685,647
SHAPE00021,45.80534,10.506684,648
SHAPE00021,45.805653,10.506594,649
SHAPE00021,45.805782,10.506598,650
SHAPE00021,45.80591,10.50664,651
SHAPE00021,45.806282,10.506886,652
SHAPE00021,45.806606,10.507207,653
SHAPE00021,45.80687,10.507437,654
SHAPE00021,45.807205,10.50758,655
SHAPE00021,45.80741,10.50766,656
SHAPE00021,45.807457,10.507725,657
SHAPE00021,45.807495,10.507817,658
SHAPE00021,45.80758,10.508232,659
SHAPE00021,45.807606,10.508344,660
SHAPE00021,45.80765,10.508446,661
SHAPE00021,45.807743,10.508544,662
SHAPE00021,45.808178,10.508959,663
SHAPE00021,45.808205,10.508988,664
SHAPE00021,45.80872,10.509578,665
SHAPE00021,45.808876,10.509817,666
SHAPE00021,45.808876,10.509817,667
SHAPE00021,45.80899,10.509988,668
SHAPE00021,45.809685,10.511144,669
SHAPE00021,45.810337,10.512363,670
SHAPE00021,45.810463,10.512559,671
SHAPE00021,45.81062,10.512748,672
SHAPE00021,45.81111,10.513196,673
SHAPE00021,45.811207,10.513329,674
SHAPE00021,45.81132,10.513517,675
SHAPE00021,45.81154,10.513951,676
SHAPE00021,45.81169,10.514222,677
SHAPE00021,45.8118,10.514376,678
SHAPE00021,45.81205,10.514591,679
SHAPE00021,45.812534,10.514951,680
SHAPE00021,45.812653,10.51507,681
SHAPE00021,45.812725,10.515175,682
SHAPE00021,45.81278,10.515255,683
SHAPE00021,45.812965,10.515647,684
SHAPE00021,45.813015,10.515763,685
SHAPE00021,45.813076,10.515894,686
SHAPE00021,45.813076,10.515894,687
SHAPE00021,45.81323,10.516209,688
SHAPE00021,45.81346,10.516562,689
SHAPE00021,45.813698,10.51692,690
SHAPE00021,45.81387,10.517159,691
SHAPE00021,45.81465,10.518003,692
SHAPE00021,45.814735,10.518118,693
SHAPE00021,45.814774,10.518186,694
SHAPE00021,45.814854,10.518366,695
SHAPE00021,45.814915,10.518507,696
SHAPE00021,45.814964,10.518621,697
SHAPE00021,45.815018,10.518723,698
SHAPE00021,45.81508,10.518806,699
SHAPE00021,45.81516,10.518871,700
SHAPE00021,45.815285,10.518954,701
SHAPE00021,45.81581,10.519227,702
SHAPE00021,45.816185,10.51942,703
SHAPE00021,45.816307,10.519487,704
SHAPE00021,45.816414,10.519557,705
SHAPE00021,45.816494,10.519625,706
SHAPE00021,45.816574,10.519729,707
SHAPE00021,45.816814,10.520124,708
SHAPE00021,45.817375,10.521053,709
SHAPE00021,45.817654,10.521517,710
SHAPE00021,45.817913,10.521967,711
SHAPE00021,45.81802,10.522146,712
SHAPE00021,45.81813,10.522297,713
SHAPE00021,45.818287,10.522452,714
SHAPE00021,45.81845,10.522562,715
SHAPE00021,45.81853,10.522632,716
SHAPE00021,45.81862,10.522727,717
SHAPE00021,45.819057,10.523396,718
SHAPE00021,45.819347,10.523871,719
SHAPE00021,45.81955,10.524238,720
SHAPE00021,45.81961,10.524343,721
SHAPE00021,45.81966,10.524434,722
SHAPE00021,45.819756,10.5246,723
SHAPE00021,45.819756,10.5246,724
SHAPE00021,45.819847,10.524761,725
SHAPE00021,45.81995,10.524941,726
SHAPE00021,45.820515,10.525911,727
SHAPE00021,45.820663,10.526176,728
SHAPE00021,45.820766,10.526343,729
SHAPE00021,45.821106,10.526896,730
SHAPE00021,45.8212,10.527053,731
SHAPE00021,45.821293,10.527191,732
SHAPE00021,45.821365,10.52727,733
SHAPE00021,45.82177,10.52774,734
SHAPE00021,45.821953,10.527913,735
SHAPE00021,45.822014,10.527963,736
SHAPE00021,45.82215,10.528074,737
SHAPE00021,45.822296,10.528181,738
SHAPE00021,45.82244,10.528297,739
SHAPE00021,45.82268,10.528466,740
SHAPE00021,45.822884,10.528625,741
SHAPE00021,45.82332,10.528969,742
SHAPE00021,45.823612,10.529191,743
SHAPE00021,45.82365,10.529227,744
SHAPE00021,45.823746,10.529292,745
SHAPE00021,45.823875,10.529388,746
SHAPE00021,45.82399,10.529474,747
SHAPE00021,45.82405,10.529523,748
SHAPE00021,45.82408,10.529544,749
SHAPE00021,45.824306,10.52967,750
SHAPE00021,45.82468,10.529861,751
SHAPE00021,45.824894,10.52997,752
SHAPE00021,45.825012,10.530064,753
SHAPE00021,45.82506,10.530115,754
SHAPE00021,45.82506,10.530115,755
SHAPE00021,45.825127,10.530185,756
SHAPE00021,45.82519,10.530282,757
SHAPE00021,45.82532,10.530482,758
SHAPE00021,45.825424,10.530663,759
SHAPE00021,45.825478,10.53075,760
SHAPE00021,45.82537,10.530866,761
SHAPE00021,45.82531,10.530935,762
SHAPE00021,45.82531,10.530935,763
SHAPE00021,45.825207,10.531044,764
SHAPE00021,45.824932,10.531416,765
SHAPE00021,45.824646,10.531807,766
SHAPE00021,45.82452,10.53197,767
SHAPE00021,45.82441,10.532085,768
SHAPE00021,45.82441,10.532089,769
SHAPE00021,45.82432,10.532189,770
SHAPE00021,45.82417,10.5324,771
SHAPE00021,45.82404,10.532588,772
SHAPE00021,45.823883,10.532997,773
SHAPE00021,45.823803,10.533303,774
SHAPE00021,45.823288,10.535528,775
SHAPE00021,45.82319,10.535813,776
SHAPE00021,45.823086,10.536025,777
SHAPE00021,45.822926,10.53626,778
SHAPE00021,45.82283,10.536366,779
SHAPE00021,45.822662,10.536554,780
SHAPE00021,45.822098,10.537078,781
SHAPE00021,45.82178,10.537445,782
SHAPE00021,45.821583,10.537761,783
SHAPE00021,45.821346,10.538325,784
SHAPE00021,45.821186,10.538762,785
SHAPE00021,45.82115,10.538877,786
SHAPE00021,45.82108,10.539102,787
SHAPE00021,45.820965,10.539338,788
SHAPE00021,45.82062,10.539912,789
SHAPE00021,45.820526,10.54007,790
SHAPE00021,45.8203,10.540256,791
SHAPE00021,45.81978,10.540648,792
SHAPE00021,45.819534,10.54083,793
SHAPE00021,45.81933,10.541149,794
SHAPE00021,45.818893,10.542219,795
SHAPE00021,45.818867,10.54229,796
SHAPE00021,45.81847,10.542864,797
SHAPE00021,45.818203,10.543327,798
SHAPE00021,45.818188,10.543364,799
SHAPE00021,45.818176,10.543387,800
SHAPE00021,45.81806,10.543613,801
SHAPE00021,45.8178,10.544129,802
SHAPE00021,45.817757,10.544208,803
SHAPE00021,45.817562,10.544615,804
SHAPE00021,45.817238,10.545268,805
SHAPE00021,45.817173,10.54539,806
SHAPE00021,45.817062,10.545637,807
SHAPE00021,45.817013,10.545922,808
SHAPE00021,45.817005,10.546454,809
SHAPE00021,45.817005,10.546455,810
SHAPE00021,45.81701,10.547479,811
SHAPE00021,45.816982,10.547641,812
SHAPE00021,45.81695,10.547724,813
SHAPE00021,45.816902,10.547809,814
SHAPE00021,45.816856,10.547862,815
SHAPE00021,45.81679,10.547902,816
SHAPE00021,45.816654,10.547907,817
SHAPE00021,45.81649,10.547879,818
SHAPE00021,45.81636,10.547872,819
SHAPE00021,45.81624,10.547886,820
SHAPE00021,45.81611,10.547914,821
SHAPE00021,45.81582,10.54804,822
SHAPE00021,45.815674,10.548123,823
SHAPE00021,45.815445,10.548252,824
SHAPE00021,45.81523,10.548336,825
SHAPE00021,45.81506,10.548363,826
SHAPE00021,45.814907,10.54833,827
SHAPE00021,45.81477,10.548275,828
SHAPE00021,45.81464,10.548187,829
SHAPE00021,45.81451,10.548077,830
SHAPE00021,45.81421,10.547732,831
SHAPE00021,45.81389,10.547416,832
SHAPE00021,45.813465,10.546958,833
SHAPE00021,45.81335,10.546827,834
SHAPE00021,45.8132,10.546703,835
SHAPE00021,45.812588,10.546355,836
SHAPE00021,45.811924,10.545988,837
SHAPE00021,45.811806,10.545908,838
SHAPE00021,45.81172,10.545832,839
SHAPE00021,45.811607,10.545683,840
SHAPE00021,45.811234,10.545028,841
SHAPE00021,45.811108,10.544814,842
SHAPE00021,45.810883,10.544375,843
SHAPE00021,45.81087,10.544353,844
SHAPE00021,45.81077,10.544152,845
SHAPE00021,45.810562,10.543851,846
SHAPE00021,45.810448,10.543681,847
SHAPE00021,45.81018,10.543286,848
SHAPE00021,45.809597,10.542476,849
SHAPE00021,45.80947,10.542278,850
SHAPE00021,45.809357,10.541994,851
SHAPE00021,45.809357,10.541993,852
SHAPE00021,45.80929,10.541728,853
SHAPE00021,45.809265,10.541566,854
SHAPE00021,45.80924,10.541395,855
SHAPE00021,45.809216,10.54124,856
SHAPE00021,45.809208,10.541185,857
SHAPE00021,45.809193,10.541075,858
SHAPE00021,45.809135,10.540674,859
SHAPE00021,45.80911,10.540549,860
SHAPE00021,45.80908,10.540424,861
SHAPE00021,45.809002,10.540188,862
SHAPE00021,45.80889,10.539927,863
SHAPE00021,45.80877,10.539721,864
SHAPE00021,45.80872,10.53964,865
SHAPE00021,45.80833,10.539006,866
SHAPE00021,45.808308,10.538966,867
SHAPE00021,45.808132,10.538769,868
SHAPE00021,45.807995,10.538659,869
SHAPE00021,45.807816,10.538599,870
SHAPE00021,45.807774,10.538585,871
SHAPE00021,45.806908,10.538406,872
SHAPE00021,45.80681,10.538385,873
SHAPE00021,45.80681,10.538385,874
SHAPE00021,45.806908,10.538406,875
SHAPE00021,45.807774,10.538585,876
SHAPE00021,45.807816,10.538599,877
SHAPE00021,45.807995,10.538659,878
SHAPE00021,45.808132,10.538769,879
SHAPE00021,45.808308,10.538966,880
SHAPE00021,45.80833,10.539006,881
SHAPE00021,45.80872,10.53964,882
SHAPE00021,45.80877,10.539721,883
SHAPE00021,45.80889,10.539927,884
SHAPE00021,45.809002,10.540188,885
SHAPE00021,45.80908,10.540424,886
SHAPE00021,45.80911,10.540549,887
SHAPE00021,45.809135,10.540674,888
SHAPE00021,45.809193,10.541075,889
SHAPE00021,45.809208,10.541185,890
SHAPE00021,45.809216,10.54124,891
SHAPE00021,45.80924,10.541395,892
SHAPE00021,45.809265,10.541566,893
SHAPE00021,45.80929,10.541728,894
SHAPE00021,45.809357,10.541993,895
SHAPE00021,45.809357,10.541994,896
SHAPE00021,45.80947,10.542278,897
SHAPE00021,45.809597,10.542476,898
SHAPE00021,45.81013,10.543219,899
SHAPE00021,45.81013,10.543219,900
SHAPE00021,45.81018,10.543286,901
SHAPE00021,45.810448,10.543681,902
SHAPE00021,45.810562,10.543851,903
SHAPE00021,45.81077,10.544152,904
SHAPE00021,45.81087,10.544353,905
SHAPE00021,45.810883,10.544375,906
SHAPE00021,45.811108,10.544814,907
SHAPE00021,45.811234,10.545028,908
SHAPE00021,45.811607,10.545683,909
SHAPE00021,45.81172,10.545832,910
SHAPE00021,45.811806,10.545908,911
SHAPE00021,45.811924,10.545988,912
SHAPE00021,45.812588,10.546355,913
SHAPE00021,45.81298,10.546578,914
SHAPE00021,45.81298,10.546578,915
SHAPE00021,45.8132,10.546703,916
SHAPE00021,45.81335,10.546827,917
SHAPE00021,45.813465,10.546958,918
SHAPE00021,45.81389,10.547416,919
SHAPE00021,45.81421,10.547732,920
SHAPE00021,45.81451,10.548077,921
SHAPE00021,45.81464,10.548187,922
SHAPE00021,45.81477,10.548275,923
SHAPE00021,45.814907,10.54833,924
SHAPE00021,45.81506,10.548363,925
SHAPE00021,45.81523,10.548336,926
SHAPE00021,45.815445,10.548252,927
SHAPE00021,45.815674,10.548123,928
SHAPE00021,45.81582,10.54804,929
SHAPE00021,45.81611,10.547914,930
SHAPE00021,45.81624,10.547886,931
SHAPE00021,45.81636,10.547872,932
SHAPE00021,45.81649,10.547879,933
SHAPE00021,45.816654,10.547907,934
SHAPE00021,45.816906,10.548008,935
SHAPE00021,45.817074,10.54812,936
SHAPE00021,45.81704,10.548038,937
SHAPE00021,45.817024,10.547956,938
SHAPE00021,45.817013,10.547856,939
SHAPE00021,45.81701,10.547479,940
SHAPE00021,45.817005,10.546455,941
SHAPE00021,45.817005,10.546454,942
SHAPE00021,45.817013,10.545922,943
SHAPE00021,45.817062,10.545637,944
SHAPE00021,45.817173,10.54539,945
SHAPE00021,45.817238,10.545268,946
SHAPE00021,45.817562,10.544615,947
SHAPE00021,45.817715,10.544295,948
SHAPE00021,45.817715,10.544295,949
SHAPE00021,45.817757,10.544208,950
SHAPE00021,45.8178,10.544129,951
SHAPE00021,45.81806,10.543613,952
SHAPE00021,45.818176,10.543387,953
SHAPE00021,45.818188,10.543364,954
SHAPE00021,45.818203,10.543327,955
SHAPE00021,45.81847,10.542864,956
SHAPE00021,45.818867,10.54229,957
SHAPE00021,45.818893,10.542219,958
SHAPE00021,45.81933,10.541149,959
SHAPE00021,45.819534,10.54083,960
SHAPE00021,45.81978,10.540648,961
SHAPE00021,45.8203,10.540256,962
SHAPE00021,45.820526,10.54007,963
SHAPE00021,45.82062,10.539912,964
SHAPE00021,45.820965,10.539338,965
SHAPE00021,45.82099,10.539283,966
SHAPE00021,45.82108,10.539102,967
SHAPE00021,45.82115,10.538877,968
SHAPE00021,45.82115,10.538877,969
SHAPE00021,45.821186,10.538762,970
SHAPE00021,45.821346,10.538325,971
SHAPE00021,45.821583,10.537761,972
SHAPE00021,45.82178,10.537445,973
SHAPE00021,45.822098,10.537078,974
SHAPE00021,45.822662,10.536554,975
SHAPE00021,45.82283,10.536366,976
SHAPE00021,45.822926,10.53626,977
SHAPE00021,45.823086,10.536025,978
SHAPE00021,45.82319,10.535813,979
SHAPE00021,45.823288,10.535528,980
SHAPE00021,45.823803,10.533303,981
SHAPE00021,45.823883,10.532997,982
SHAPE00021,45.82404,10.532588,983
SHAPE00021,45.82417,10.5324,984
SHAPE00021,45.82432,10.532189,985
SHAPE00021,45.82441,10.532089,986
SHAPE00021,45.82441,10.532085,987
SHAPE00021,45.82452,10.53197,988
SHAPE00021,45.824646,10.531807,989
SHAPE00021,45.824932,10.531416,990
SHAPE00021,45.825127,10.531152,991
SHAPE00021,45.825127,10.531152,992
SHAPE00021,45.825207,10.531044,993
SHAPE00021,45.82531,10.530935,994
SHAPE00021,45.82537,10.530866,995
SHAPE00021,45.825478,10.53075,996
SHAPE00021,45.825512,10.530787,997
SHAPE00021,45.825615,10.530947,998
SHAPE00021,45.825775,10.531158,999
SHAPE00021,45.825974,10.531364,1000
SHAPE00021,45.82618,10.531577,1001
SHAPE00021,45.826294,10.531681,1002
SHAPE00021,45.82634,10.531722,1003
SHAPE00021,45.82647,10.531837,1004
SHAPE00021,45.826805,10.532101,1005
SHAPE00021,45.82686,10.532141,1006
SHAPE00021,45.826927,10.532191,1007
SHAPE00021,45.827263,10.532442,1008
SHAPE00021,45.82729,10.532461,1009
SHAPE00021,45.827385,10.532549,1010
SHAPE00021,45.827694,10.533031,1011
SHAPE00021,45.828403,10.534142,1012
SHAPE00021,45.82861,10.534487,1013
SHAPE00021,45.829082,10.535277,1014
SHAPE00021,45.829185,10.535438,1015
SHAPE00021,45.82922,10.535492,1016
SHAPE00021,45.829247,10.535525,1017
SHAPE00021,45.829338,10.53569,1018
SHAPE00021,45.829338,10.53569,1019
SHAPE00021,45.829437,10.535867,1020
SHAPE00021,45.829567,10.536097,1021
SHAPE00021,45.82962,10.536214,1022
SHAPE00021,45.82963,10.536242,1023
SHAPE00021,45.82971,10.536439,1024
SHAPE00021,45.829773,10.536613,1025
SHAPE00021,45.829845,10.536822,1026
SHAPE00021,45.829945,10.537126,1027
SHAPE00021,45.82999,10.537282,1028
SHAPE00021,45.830124,10.537745,1029
SHAPE00021,45.83016,10.537835,1030
SHAPE00021,45.830265,10.5381,1031
SHAPE00021,45.83034,10.538258,1032
SHAPE00021,45.830475,10.53855,1033
SHAPE00021,45.830513,10.538648,1034
SHAPE00021,45.830593,10.538814,1035
SHAPE00021,45.83068,10.539006,1036
SHAPE00021,45.830727,10.539093,1037
SHAPE00021,45.83085,10.539353,1038
SHAPE00021,45.83089,10.539443,1039
SHAPE00021,45.83099,10.539653,1040
SHAPE00021,45.83099,10.539653,1041
SHAPE00021,45.831272,10.540259,1042
SHAPE00021,45.83138,10.540488,1043
SHAPE00021,45.831524,10.540781,1044
SHAPE00021,45.83154,10.54081,1045
SHAPE00021,45.83168,10.541082,1046
SHAPE00021,45.831856,10.541325,1047
SHAPE00021,45.832043,10.541564,1048
SHAPE00021,45.832207,10.541713,1049
SHAPE00021,45.832413,10.541895,1050
SHAPE00021,45.832474,10.541943,1051
SHAPE00021,45.832542,10.541995,1052
SHAPE00021,45.83295,10.542267,1053
SHAPE00021,45.833252,10.542443,1054
SHAPE00021,45.83369,10.542688,1055
SHAPE00021,45.833767,10.542729,1056
SHAPE00021,45.833916,10.542806,1057
SHAPE00021,45.83404,10.542859,1058
SHAPE00021,45.834064,10.542727,1059
SHAPE00021,45.834064,10.542727,1060
SHAPE00021,45.83404,10.542859,1061
SHAPE00021,45.834236,10.54292,1062
SHAPE00021,45.835705,10.543278,1063
SHAPE00021,45.835934,10.543411,1064
SHAPE00021,45.83605,10.543528,1065
SHAPE00021,45.836174,10.543727,1066
SHAPE00021,45.836216,10.543836,1067
SHAPE00021,45.836365,10.544196,1068
SHAPE00021,45.836464,10.544451,1069
SHAPE00021,45.836494,10.544531,1070
SHAPE00021,45.836613,10.544817,1071
SHAPE00021,45.836914,10.545661,1072
SHAPE00021,45.83707,10.546031,1073
SHAPE00021,45.837162,10.546218,1074
SHAPE00021,45.83728,10.546419,1075
SHAPE00021,45.83748,10.54673,1076
SHAPE00021,45.83765,10.547003,1077
SHAPE00021,45.837852,10.547294,1078
SHAPE00021,45.837902,10.547364,1079
SHAPE00021,45.83817,10.547763,1080
SHAPE00021,45.838238,10.547839,1081
SHAPE00021,45.8383,10.547887,1082
SHAPE00021,45.838387,10.547955,1083
SHAPE00021,45.83848,10.547994,1084
SHAPE00021,45.838543,10.548018,1085
SHAPE00021,45.838966,10.548332,1086
SHAPE00021,45.838966,10.548332,1087
SHAPE00021,45.83904,10.548385,1088
SHAPE00021,45.83911,10.548437,1089
SHAPE00021,45.83926,10.548554,1090
SHAPE00021,45.839355,10.548631,1091
SHAPE00021,45.839447,10.548702,1092
SHAPE00021,45.839676,10.548884,1093
SHAPE00021,45.839745,10.548948,1094
SHAPE00021,45.839836,10.549037,1095
SHAPE00021,45.84002,10.549233,1096
SHAPE00021,45.840034,10.549253,1097
SHAPE00021,45.840122,10.549363,1098
SHAPE00021,45.840313,10.549539,1099
SHAPE00021,45.84045,10.549612,1100
SHAPE00021,45.840538,10.54963,1101
SHAPE00021,45.84056,10.549634,1102
SHAPE00021,45.84084,10.549674,1103
SHAPE00021,45.840908,10.549687,1104
SHAPE00021,45.841213,10.549745,1105
SHAPE00021,45.84138,10.549831,1106
SHAPE00021,45.841537,10.549952,1107
SHAPE00021,45.84168,10.550088,1108
SHAPE00021,45.841763,10.550168,1109
SHAPE00021,45.84188,10.550282,1110
SHAPE00021,45.842125,10.550415,1111
SHAPE00021,45.842278,10.550488,1112
SHAPE00021,45.84229,10.550495,1113
SHAPE00021,45.84229,10.550495,1114
SHAPE00021,45.842327,10.550516,1115
SHAPE00021,45.84236,10.550537,1116
SHAPE00021,45.84255,10.55065,1117
SHAPE00021,45.84271,10.550771,1118
SHAPE00021,45.84273,10.550787,1119
SHAPE00021,45.84286,10.550882,1120
SHAPE00021,45.84295,10.550938,1121
SHAPE00021,45.843113,10.551042,1122
SHAPE00021,45.843304,10.551188,1123
SHAPE00021,45.843575,10.551413,1124
SHAPE00021,45.84377,10.551584,1125
SHAPE00021,45.84407,10.551818,1126
SHAPE00021,45.844902,10.552589,1127
SHAPE00021,45.84509,10.552755,1128
SHAPE00021,45.846004,10.553574,1129
SHAPE00021,45.846066,10.553628,1130
SHAPE00021,45.84645,10.553994,1131
SHAPE00021,45.846596,10.554132,1132
SHAPE00021,45.84683,10.55437,1133
SHAPE00021,45.846893,10.554451,1134
SHAPE00021,45.84708,10.554691,1135
SHAPE00021,45.84725,10.554989,1136
SHAPE00021,45.847492,10.555488,1137
SHAPE00021,45.84783,10.556268,1138
SHAPE00021,45.848225,10.557238,1139
SHAPE00021,45.84825,10.557309,1140
SHAPE00021,45.848507,10.557938,1141
SHAPE00021,45.84855,10.55804,1142
SHAPE00021,45.848778,10.558612,1143
SHAPE00021,45.848778,10.558612,1144
SHAPE00021,45.848793,10.558648,1145
SHAPE00021,45.848843,10.558784,1146
SHAPE00021,45.84899,10.559163,1147
SHAPE00021,45.849087,10.55942,1148
SHAPE00021,45.849125,10.559514,1149
SHAPE00021,45.84924,10.559813,1150
SHAPE00021,45.84926,10.559859,1151
SHAPE00021,45.849537,10.560504,1152
SHAPE00021,45.84997,10.561567,1153
SHAPE00021,45.850292,10.562369,1154
SHAPE00021,45.850327,10.562453,1155
SHAPE00021,45.85034,10.562493,1156
SHAPE00021,45.850395,10.562613,1157
SHAPE00021,45.85042,10.562684,1158
SHAPE00021,45.850567,10.56305,1159
SHAPE00021,45.850624,10.563341,1160
SHAPE00021,45.850845,10.564024,1161
SHAPE00021,45.850994,10.564338,1162
SHAPE00021,45.851112,10.564502,1163
SHAPE00021,45.851303,10.564687,1164
SHAPE00021,45.85148,10.564848,1165
SHAPE00021,45.851826,10.565195,1166
SHAPE00021,45.8519,10.565275,1167
SHAPE00021,45.851963,10.565345,1168
SHAPE00021,45.85209,10.565506,1169
SHAPE00021,45.852215,10.565643,1170
SHAPE00021,45.852314,10.565761,1171
SHAPE00021,45.852356,10.565813,1172
SHAPE00021,45.85248,10.565962,1173
SHAPE00021,45.85248,10.565962,1174
SHAPE00021,45.852726,10.566248,1175
SHAPE00021,45.852978,10.566502,1176
SHAPE00021,45.853054,10.566559,1177
SHAPE00021,45.85342,10.566812,1178
SHAPE00021,45.853687,10.566992,1179
SHAPE00021,45.854,10.567209,1180
SHAPE00021,45.854046,10.567234,1181
SHAPE00021,45.854176,10.567302,1182
SHAPE00021,45.854343,10.567348,1183
SHAPE00021,45.85431,10.567919,1184
SHAPE00021,45.854298,10.568444,1185
SHAPE00021,45.85431,10.568892,1186
SHAPE00021,45.854317,10.569011,1187
SHAPE00021,45.85432,10.569065,1188
SHAPE00021,45.85432,10.569143,1189
SHAPE00021,45.854343,10.569265,1190
SHAPE00021,45.85436,10.569853,1191
SHAPE00021,45.854378,10.570251,1192
SHAPE00021,45.854397,10.570763,1193
SHAPE00021,45.8544,10.570825,1194
SHAPE00021,45.854416,10.57123,1195
SHAPE00021,45.85441,10.571517,1196
SHAPE00021,45.854378,10.571778,1197
SHAPE00021,45.854248,10.572154,1198
SHAPE00021,45.854156,10.572312,1199
SHAPE00021,45.854107,10.572385,1200
SHAPE00021,45.854073,10.57244,1201
SHAPE00021,45.853962,10.572558,1202
SHAPE00021,45.853718,10.572796,1203
SHAPE00021,45.85367,10.572845,1204
SHAPE00021,45.85349,10.573018,1205
SHAPE00021,45.853306,10.573206,1206
SHAPE00021,45.853268,10.573245,1207
SHAPE00021,45.852962,10.57356,1208
SHAPE00021,45.85292,10.573607,1209
SHAPE00021,45.8529,10.57363,1210
SHAPE00021,45.852837,10.573691,1211
SHAPE00021,45.852757,10.573768,1212
SHAPE00021,45.852585,10.573927,1213
SHAPE00021,45.852413,10.574058,1214
SHAPE00021,45.852333,10.574118,1215
SHAPE00021,45.85221,10.574198,1216
SHAPE00021,45.851982,10.574345,1217
SHAPE00021,45.851833,10.574373,1218
SHAPE00021,45.85163,10.574389,1219
SHAPE00021,45.851486,10.5744,1220
SHAPE00021,45.851196,10.574382,1221
SHAPE00021,45.85111,10.574402,1222
SHAPE00021,45.851013,10.574447,1223
SHAPE00021,45.85079,10.574651,1224
SHAPE00021,45.85055,10.574878,1225
SHAPE00021,45.850487,10.57495,1226
SHAPE00021,45.850376,10.575073,1227
SHAPE00021,45.850212,10.575259,1228
SHAPE00021,45.850212,10.575259,1229
SHAPE00021,45.850063,10.57543,1230
SHAPE00021,45.84993,10.575582,1231
SHAPE00021,45.84984,10.575686,1232
SHAPE00021,45.849808,10.57572,1233
SHAPE00021,45.849724,10.575815,1234
SHAPE00021,45.84969,10.575859,1235
SHAPE00021,45.84961,10.57597,1236
SHAPE00021,45.849518,10.57609,1237
SHAPE00021,45.849453,10.576182,1238
SHAPE00021,45.849407,10.575974,1239
SHAPE00021,45.84942,10.575753,1240
SHAPE00021,45.84944,10.575417,1241
SHAPE00021,45.84947,10.575109,1242
SHAPE00021,45.849487,10.574895,1243
SHAPE00021,45.84949,10.57481,1244
SHAPE00021,45.849514,10.574542,1245
SHAPE00021,45.84952,10.57431,1246
SHAPE00021,45.84929,10.574319,1247
SHAPE00021,45.84925,10.574327,1248
SHAPE00021,45.84918,10.574341,1249
SHAPE00021,45.84904,10.574367,1250
SHAPE00021,45.84855,10.574448,1251
SHAPE00021,45.848473,10.57446,1252
SHAPE00021,45.848473,10.57446,1253
SHAPE00021,45.84855,10.574448,1254
SHAPE00021,45.84904,10.574367,1255
SHAPE00021,45.84918,10.574341,1256
SHAPE00021,45.84925,10.574327,1257
SHAPE00021,45.84929,10.574319,1258
SHAPE00021,45.84952,10.57431,1259
SHAPE00021,45.849514,10.574542,1260
SHAPE00021,45.84949,10.57481,1261
SHAPE00021,45.849487,10.574895,1262
SHAPE00021,45.84947,10.575109,1263
SHAPE00021,45.84944,10.575417,1264
SHAPE00021,45.84942,10.575753,1265
SHAPE00021,45.849407,10.575974,1266
SHAPE00021,45.849453,10.576182,1267
SHAPE00021,45.849342,10.576439,1268
SHAPE00021,45.84928,10.576763,1269
SHAPE00021,45.849274,10.5768,1270
SHAPE00021,45.849228,10.577012,1271
SHAPE00021,45.849205,10.577104,1272
SHAPE00021,45.84915,10.577346,1273
SHAPE00021,45.849087,10.577621,1274
SHAPE00021,45.849056,10.577699,1275
SHAPE00021,45.849022,10.577777,1276
SHAPE00021,45.848927,10.577984,1277
SHAPE00021,45.84889,10.578075,1278
SHAPE00021,45.848858,10.578148,1279
SHAPE00021,45.848858,10.578148,1280
SHAPE00021,45.84889,10.578075,1281
SHAPE00021,45.848927,10.577984,1282
SHAPE00021,45.849022,10.577777,1283
SHAPE00021,45.849056,10.577699,1284
SHAPE00021,45.849087,10.577621,1285
SHAPE00021,45.84915,10.577346,1286
SHAPE00021,45.849205,10.577104,1287
SHAPE00021,45.849228,10.577012,1288
SHAPE00021,45.849274,10.5768,1289
SHAPE00021,45.84928,10.576763,1290
SHAPE00021,45.849342,10.576439,1291
SHAPE00021,45.849453,10.576182,1292
SHAPE00021,45.849518,10.57609,1293
SHAPE00021,45.84961,10.57597,1294
SHAPE00021,45.84969,10.575859,1295
SHAPE00021,45.849724,10.575815,1296
SHAPE00021,45.849808,10.57572,1297
SHAPE00021,45.84984,10.575686,1298
SHAPE00021,45.84993,10.575582,1299
SHAPE00021,45.850063,10.57543,1300
SHAPE00021,45.850376,10.575073,1301
SHAPE00021,45.850376,10.575073,1302
SHAPE00021,45.850487,10.57495,1303
SHAPE00021,45.85055,10.574878,1304
SHAPE00021,45.85079,10.574651,1305
SHAPE00021,45.851013,10.574447,1306
SHAPE00021,45.85111,10.574402,1307
SHAPE00021,45.851196,10.574382,1308
SHAPE00021,45.851486,10.5744,1309
SHAPE00021,45.85163,10.574389,1310
SHAPE00021,45.851833,10.574373,1311
SHAPE00021,45.851982,10.574345,1312
SHAPE00021,45.85221,10.574198,1313
SHAPE00021,45.852333,10.574118,1314
SHAPE00021,45.852413,10.574058,1315
SHAPE00021,45.852585,10.573927,1316
SHAPE00021,45.852757,10.573768,1317
SHAPE00021,45.852837,10.573691,1318
SHAPE00021,45.8529,10.57363,1319
SHAPE00021,45.85292,10.573607,1320
SHAPE00021,45.852962,10.57356,1321
SHAPE00021,45.853268,10.573245,1322
SHAPE00021,45.853306,10.573206,1323
SHAPE00021,45.85349,10.573018,1324
SHAPE00021,45.85367,10.572845,1325
SHAPE00021,45.853718,10.572796,1326
SHAPE00021,45.853962,10.572558,1327
SHAPE00021,45.854073,10.57244,1328
SHAPE00021,45.854107,10.572385,1329
SHAPE00021,45.854156,10.572312,1330
SHAPE00021,45.854248,10.572154,1331
SHAPE00021,45.854378,10.571778,1332
SHAPE00021,45.85441,10.571517,1333
SHAPE00021,45.854416,10.57123,1334
SHAPE00021,45.8544,10.570825,1335
SHAPE00021,45.854397,10.570763,1336
SHAPE00021,45.854378,10.570251,1337
SHAPE00021,45.85436,10.569853,1338
SHAPE00021,45.854343,10.569265,1339
SHAPE00021,45.85432,10.569143,1340
SHAPE00021,45.85432,10.569065,1341
SHAPE00021,45.854317,10.569011,1342
SHAPE00021,45.85431,10.568892,1343
SHAPE00021,45.854298,10.568444,1344
SHAPE00021,45.85431,10.567919,1345
SHAPE00021,45.854343,10.567348,1346
SHAPE00021,45.85443,10.567258,1347
SHAPE00021,45.854538,10.567157,1348
SHAPE00021,45.8546,10.567112,1349
SHAPE00021,45.854633,10.567093,1350
SHAPE00021,45.854633,10.567093,1351
SHAPE00021,45.854706,10.567054,1352
SHAPE00021,45.854946,10.566986,1353
SHAPE00021,45.855,10.566976,1354
SHAPE00021,45.855186,10.566939,1355
SHAPE00021,45.855392,10.566858,1356
SHAPE00021,45.855434,10.566832,1357
SHAPE00021,45.85549,10.566796,1358
SHAPE00021,45.855625,10.566679,1359
SHAPE00021,45.855736,10.566566,1360
SHAPE00021,45.855793,10.566505,1361
SHAPE00021,45.855892,10.566397,1362
SHAPE00021,45.85605,10.566247,1363
SHAPE00021,45.856186,10.566149,1364
SHAPE00021,45.856277,10.566112,1365
SHAPE00021,45.85643,10.566117,1366
SHAPE00021,45.856636,10.566196,1367
SHAPE00021,45.856937,10.566341,1368
SHAPE00021,45.857056,10.566435,1369
SHAPE00021,45.85721,10.566642,1370
SHAPE00021,45.857258,10.566705,1371
SHAPE00021,45.85786,10.567672,1372
SHAPE00021,45.858074,10.568024,1373
SHAPE00021,45.858303,10.568378,1374
SHAPE00021,45.858456,10.568595,1375
SHAPE00021,45.85859,10.568767,1376
SHAPE00021,45.858635,10.568867,1377
SHAPE00021,45.858692,10.569009,1378
SHAPE00021,45.858707,10.569145,1379
SHAPE00021,45.858723,10.569352,1380
SHAPE00021,45.85874,10.569586,1381
SHAPE00021,45.858746,10.569731,1382
SHAPE00021,45.85876,10.569815,1383
SHAPE00021,45.858776,10.569887,1384
SHAPE00021,45.8588,10.569944,1385
SHAPE00021,45.858814,10.569979,1386
SHAPE00021,45.858826,10.569991,1387
SHAPE00021,45.85885,10.570015,1388
SHAPE00021,45.85886,10.570024,1389
SHAPE00021,45.858875,10.570036,1390
SHAPE00021,45.85893,10.570079,1391
SHAPE00021,45.859028,10.570102,1392
SHAPE00021,45.859127,10.570122,1393
SHAPE00021,45.85929,10.570193,1394
SHAPE00021,45.859344,10.570249,1395
SHAPE00021,45.859406,10.570284,1396
SHAPE00021,45.85947,10.570295,1397
SHAPE00021,45.859604,10.570366,1398
SHAPE00021,45.859653,10.570382,1399
SHAPE00021,45.85973,10.570445,1400
SHAPE00021,45.859764,10.570511,1401
SHAPE00021,45.859787,10.570577,1402
SHAPE00021,45.85987,10.570728,1403
SHAPE00021,45.861103,10.573101,1404
SHAPE00021,45.861225,10.573327,1405
SHAPE00021,45.861553,10.573936,1406
SHAPE00021,45.861767,10.574274,1407
SHAPE00021,45.862076,10.574684,1408
SHAPE00021,45.862427,10.575092,1409
SHAPE00021,45.862797,10.575461,1410
SHAPE00021,45.8639,10.576416,1411
SHAPE00021,45.864243,10.576769,1412
SHAPE00021,45.864548,10.577101,1413
SHAPE00021,45.864902,10.577578,1414
SHAPE00021,45.865543,10.578497,1415
SHAPE00021,45.86577,10.578827,1416
SHAPE00021,45.86577,10.578827,1417
SHAPE00021,45.866016,10.57919,1418
SHAPE00021,45.86873,10.583165,1419
SHAPE00021,45.86905,10.583631,1420
SHAPE00021,45.869892,10.584868,1421
SHAPE00021,45.87027,10.585296,1422
SHAPE00021,45.87063,10.585644,1423
SHAPE00021,45.87181,10.586596,1424
SHAPE00021,45.87455,10.588515,1425
SHAPE00021,45.87466,10.588593,1426
SHAPE00021,45.8748,10.588703,1427
SHAPE00021,45.8748,10.588703,1428
SHAPE00021,45.875237,10.589037,1429
SHAPE00021,45.875378,10.589318,1430
SHAPE00021,45.875477,10.589526,1431
SHAPE00021,45.87556,10.589694,1432
SHAPE00021,45.875546,10.589808,1433
SHAPE00021,45.875553,10.589925,1434
SHAPE00021,45.875565,10.589992,1435
SHAPE00021,45.87558,10.590038,1436
SHAPE00021,45.875633,10.590136,1437
SHAPE00021,45.87571,10.590208,1438
SHAPE00021,45.875805,10.590244,1439
SHAPE00021,45.875904,10.590233,1440
SHAPE00021,45.875973,10.590192,1441
SHAPE00021,45.876034,10.590127,1442
SHAPE00021,45.87608,10.590042,1443
SHAPE00021,45.876106,10.589944,1444
SHAPE00021,45.876118,10.589838,1445
SHAPE00021,45.87641,10.589879,1446
SHAPE00021,45.87731,10.590517,1447
SHAPE00021,45.87815,10.591116,1448
SHAPE00021,45.880325,10.592681,1449
SHAPE00021,45.880325,10.592681,1450
SHAPE00021,45.881622,10.593613,1451
SHAPE00021,45.88273,10.594408,1452
SHAPE00021,45.88283,10.594481,1453
SHAPE00021,45.882877,10.594512,1454
SHAPE00021,45.883793,10.595174,1455
SHAPE00021,45.884033,10.595348,1456
SHAPE00021,45.88416,10.595426,1457
SHAPE00021,45.884277,10.595515,1458
SHAPE00021,45.884365,10.595588,1459
SHAPE00021,45.884445,10.595669,1460
SHAPE00021,45.88459,10.595863,1461
SHAPE00021,45.8848,10.59624,1462
SHAPE00021,45.88483,10.596294,1463
SHAPE00021,45.885036,10.596703,1464
SHAPE00021,45.88506,10.596744,1465
SHAPE00021,45.885094,10.596814,1466
SHAPE00021,45.885128,10.596766,1467
SHAPE00021,45.88515,10.596717,1468
SHAPE00021,45.88515,10.596717,1469
SHAPE00021,45.885128,10.596766,1470
SHAPE00021,45.885094,10.596814,1471
SHAPE00021,45.88533,10.597265,1472
SHAPE00021,45.88541,10.597421,1473
SHAPE00021,45.885494,10.597582,1474
SHAPE00021,45.885525,10.597639,1475
SHAPE00021,45.885925,10.598415,1476
SHAPE00021,45.886,10.59856,1477
SHAPE00021,45.886257,10.598864,1478
SHAPE00021,45.8864,10.598964,1479
SHAPE00021,45.886482,10.599007,1480
SHAPE00021,45.886562,10.599041,1481
SHAPE00021,45.886612,10.599052,1482
SHAPE00021,45.88668,10.599071,1483
SHAPE00021,45.88672,10.59908,1484
SHAPE00021,45.887054,10.599164,1485
SHAPE00021,45.887394,10.59925,1486
SHAPE00021,45.887897,10.599378,1487
SHAPE00021,45.887928,10.599385,1488
SHAPE00021,45.88833,10.599478,1489
SHAPE00021,45.88865,10.599551,1490
SHAPE00021,45.88878,10.599589,1491
SHAPE00021,45.888878,10.599645,1492
SHAPE00021,45.888935,10.599687,1493
SHAPE00021,45.888935,10.599687,1494
SHAPE00021,45.888954,10.5997,1495
SHAPE00021,45.889236,10.599909,1496
SHAPE00021,45.889328,10.599984,1497
SHAPE00021,45.889633,10.600233,1498
SHAPE00021,45.89002,10.600549,1499
SHAPE00021,45.89038,10.600844,1500
SHAPE00021,45.890682,10.601089,1501
SHAPE00021,45.89081,10.601192,1502
SHAPE00021,45.891205,10.601504,1503
SHAPE00021,45.891224,10.601467,1504
SHAPE00021,45.891235,10.601427,1505
SHAPE00021,45.891247,10.601374,1506
SHAPE00021,45.891407,10.601512,1507
SHAPE00021,45.891407,10.601512,1508
SHAPE00021,45.89143,10.601533,1509
SHAPE00021,45.891544,10.601633,1510
SHAPE00021,45.891563,10.601787,1511
SHAPE00021,45.89182,10.601995,1512
SHAPE00021,45.891933,10.602088,1513
SHAPE00021,45.89205,10.602182,1514
SHAPE00021,45.892315,10.602396,1515
SHAPE00021,45.892517,10.602561,1516
SHAPE00021,45.892544,10.602582,1517
SHAPE00021,45.892677,10.602674,1518
SHAPE00021,45.893127,10.603026,1519
SHAPE00021,45.89392,10.603653,1520
SHAPE00021,45.89417,10.603927,1521
SHAPE00021,45.894226,10.604018,1522
SHAPE00021,45.894318,10.604153,1523
SHAPE00021,45.894585,10.604781,1524
SHAPE00021,45.89461,10.604833,1525
SHAPE00021,45.89477,10.605165,1526
SHAPE00021,45.894928,10.605444,1527
SHAPE00021,45.895126,10.60569,1528
SHAPE00021,45.89535,10.605927,1529
SHAPE00021,45.89599,10.606499,1530
SHAPE00021,45.89606,10.606563,1531
SHAPE00021,45.89606,10.606563,1532
SHAPE00021,45.89624,10.606725,1533
SHAPE00021,45.896255,10.606737,1534
SHAPE00021,45.89642,10.606883,1535
SHAPE00021,45.896595,10.607033,1536
SHAPE00021,45.896847,10.607248,1537
SHAPE00021,45.897587,10.607909,1538
SHAPE00021,45.897972,10.608144,1539
SHAPE00021,45.89835,10.608315,1540
SHAPE00021,45.898556,10.60836,1541
SHAPE00021,45.89893,10.608433,1542
SHAPE00021,45.89946,10.608438,1543
SHAPE00021,45.89977,10.608405,1544
SHAPE00021,45.900158,10.60829,1545
SHAPE00021,45.901745,10.607569,1546
SHAPE00021,45.902122,10.607447,1547
SHAPE00021,45.902325,10.607447,1548
SHAPE00021,45.902485,10.607486,1549
SHAPE00021,45.90286,10.607667,1550
SHAPE00021,45.903393,10.607933,1551
SHAPE00021,45.903797,10.608152,1552
SHAPE00021,45.904278,10.608449,1553
SHAPE00021,45.90431,10.608456,1554
SHAPE00021,45.90431,10.608456,1555
SHAPE00021,45.90445,10.608488,1556
SHAPE00021,45.90492,10.608594,1557
SHAPE00021,45.905415,10.608677,1558
SHAPE00021,45.90576,10.60881,1559
SHAPE00021,45.905956,10.609013,1560
SHAPE00021,45.906124,10.609271,1561
SHAPE00021,45.906242,10.609605,1562
SHAPE00021,45.906357,10.609951,1563
SHAPE00021,45.906494,10.610405,1564
SHAPE00021,45.906555,10.610597,1565
SHAPE00021,45.90676,10.611188,1566
SHAPE00021,45.907284,10.612568,1567
SHAPE00021,45.907528,10.613188,1568
SHAPE00021,45.90786,10.613825,1569
SHAPE00021,45.90798,10.614007,1570
SHAPE00021,45.90811,10.614152,1571
SHAPE00021,45.90876,10.613483,1572
SHAPE00021,45.90891,10.613386,1573
SHAPE00021,45.909344,10.613296,1574
SHAPE00021,45.909527,10.613224,1575
SHAPE00021,45.909668,10.613133,1576
SHAPE00021,45.91008,10.612788,1577
SHAPE00021,45.910122,10.612728,1578
SHAPE00021,45.91019,10.612638,1579
SHAPE00021,45.91026,10.612542,1580
SHAPE00021,45.910385,10.612356,1581
SHAPE00021,45.910427,10.612292,1582
SHAPE00021,45.91051,10.612102,1583
SHAPE00021,45.910595,10.611935,1584
SHAPE00021,45.910637,10.611899,1585
SHAPE00021,45.910606,10.611854,1586
SHAPE00021,45.910606,10.611854,1587
SHAPE00021,45.910637,10.611899,1588
SHAPE00021,45.910595,10.611935,1589
SHAPE00021,45.91051,10.612102,1590
SHAPE00021,45.910427,10.612292,1591
SHAPE00021,45.910385,10.612356,1592
SHAPE00021,45.91026,10.612542,1593
SHAPE00021,45.91019,10.612638,1594
SHAPE00021,45.910122,10.612728,1595
SHAPE00021,45.91008,10.612788,1596
SHAPE00021,45.909668,10.613133,1597
SHAPE00021,45.909527,10.613224,1598
SHAPE00021,45.909344,10.613296,1599
SHAPE00021,45.90891,10.613386,1600
SHAPE00021,45.90876,10.613483,1601
SHAPE00021,45.90811,10.614152,1602
SHAPE00021,45.908062,10.61425,1603
SHAPE00021,45.907887,10.614483,1604
SHAPE00021,45.90782,10.614612,1605
SHAPE00021,45.907787,10.614841,1606
SHAPE00021,45.90785,10.615026,1607
SHAPE00021,45.907986,10.615202,1608
SHAPE00021,45.90815,10.615302,1609
SHAPE00021,45.908318,10.615371,1610
SHAPE00021,45.908703,10.615356,1611
SHAPE00021,45.90881,10.615486,1612
SHAPE00021,45.90891,10.615602,1613
SHAPE00021,45.909115,10.615841,1614
SHAPE00021,45.909542,10.61627,1615
SHAPE00021,45.90981,10.616538,1616
SHAPE00021,45.91031,10.617006,1617
SHAPE00021,45.91239,10.618959,1618
SHAPE00021,45.912754,10.619298,1619
SHAPE00021,45.91286,10.619398,1620
SHAPE00021,45.91286,10.619398,1621
SHAPE00021,45.91363,10.620119,1622
SHAPE00021,45.914047,10.620542,1623
SHAPE00021,45.914516,10.621183,1624
SHAPE00021,45.91532,10.62229,1625
SHAPE00021,45.915585,10.622618,1626
SHAPE00021,45.91573,10.622673,1627
SHAPE00021,45.915714,10.622749,1628
SHAPE00021,45.915714,10.622829,1629
SHAPE00021,45.91573,10.622906,1630
SHAPE00021,45.91576,10.622973,1631
SHAPE00021,45.91581,10.623033,1632
SHAPE00021,45.91587,10.623066,1633
SHAPE00021,45.915936,10.623068,1634
SHAPE00021,45.915997,10.623038,1635
SHAPE00021,45.91605,10.622982,1636
SHAPE00021,45.916893,10.624293,1637
SHAPE00021,45.917217,10.624787,1638
SHAPE00021,45.917427,10.625034,1639
SHAPE00021,45.91764,10.625258,1640
SHAPE00021,45.91833,10.625818,1641
SHAPE00021,45.91867,10.626081,1642
SHAPE00021,45.919067,10.626344,1643
SHAPE00021,45.92002,10.626839,1644
SHAPE00021,45.920773,10.627299,1645
SHAPE00021,45.921005,10.627515,1646
SHAPE00021,45.92122,10.627791,1647
SHAPE00021,45.921364,10.628055,1648
SHAPE00021,45.92148,10.628411,1649
SHAPE00021,45.92162,10.628866,1650
SHAPE00021,45.92198,10.63004,1651
SHAPE00021,45.92206,10.630214,1652
SHAPE00021,45.922157,10.630408,1653
SHAPE00021,45.922367,10.630788,1654
SHAPE00021,45.92255,10.631068,1655
SHAPE00021,45.922707,10.631241,1656
SHAPE00021,45.922848,10.631374,1657
SHAPE00021,45.923264,10.63168,1658
SHAPE00021,45.92367,10.631978,1659
SHAPE00021,45.924473,10.632706,1660
SHAPE00021,45.924473,10.632706,1661
SHAPE00021,45.92453,10.632759,1662
SHAPE00021,45.925,10.633177,1663
SHAPE00021,45.925465,10.633525,1664
SHAPE00021,45.92597,10.633853,1665
SHAPE00021,45.92668,10.634234,1666
SHAPE00021,45.927086,10.634521,1667
SHAPE00021,45.927467,10.634816,1668
SHAPE00021,45.927685,10.634999,1669
SHAPE00021,45.92777,10.635061,1670
SHAPE00021,45.927895,10.635153,1671
SHAPE00021,45.928925,10.635941,1672
SHAPE00021,45.92914,10.636064,1673
SHAPE00021,45.929867,10.636553,1674
SHAPE00021,45.929886,10.636564,1675
SHAPE00021,45.930275,10.636841,1676
SHAPE00021,45.930664,10.637118,1677
SHAPE00021,45.931267,10.637541,1678
SHAPE00021,45.931267,10.637541,1679
SHAPE00021,45.931274,10.637547,1680
SHAPE00021,45.93132,10.637579,1681
SHAPE00021,45.93151,10.637714,1682
SHAPE00021,45.93161,10.637762,1683
SHAPE00021,45.931595,10.637868,1684
SHAPE00021,45.931614,10.637973,1685
SHAPE00021,45.931656,10.638061,1686
SHAPE00021,45.93172,10.638116,1687
SHAPE00021,45.931793,10.638131,1688
SHAPE00021,45.931866,10.638103,1689
SHAPE00021,45.931927,10.638038,1690
SHAPE00021,45.931957,10.637962,1691
SHAPE00021,45.931973,10.637876,1692
SHAPE00021,45.931965,10.637787,1693
SHAPE00021,45.932114,10.637754,1694
SHAPE00021,45.93219,10.637746,1695
SHAPE00021,45.93227,10.637746,1696
SHAPE00021,45.932358,10.637765,1697
SHAPE00021,45.93243,10.637817,1698
SHAPE00021,45.93249,10.637886,1699
SHAPE00021,45.93254,10.637975,1700
SHAPE00021,45.93259,10.638085,1701
SHAPE00021,45.932632,10.638193,1702
SHAPE00021,45.93264,10.638211,1703
SHAPE00021,45.932686,10.638337,1704
SHAPE00021,45.93275,10.638434,1705
SHAPE00021,45.93291,10.6386,1706
SHAPE00021,45.93316,10.638815,1707
SHAPE00021,45.933308,10.638921,1708
SHAPE00021,45.93338,10.639021,1709
SHAPE00021,45.933624,10.639434,1710
SHAPE00021,45.933773,10.639581,1711
SHAPE00021,45.933903,10.639647,1712
SHAPE00021,45.93405,10.63968,1713
SHAPE00021,45.934288,10.639685,1714
SHAPE00021,45.934666,10.639678,1715
SHAPE00021,45.93483,10.639658,1716
SHAPE00021,45.935,10.639597,1717
SHAPE00021,45.935135,10.639509,1718
SHAPE00021,45.935265,10.639421,1719
SHAPE00021,45.935425,10.63932,1720
SHAPE00021,45.935467,10.639296,1721
SHAPE00021,45.93574,10.639131,1722
SHAPE00021,45.93574,10.639131,1723
SHAPE00021,45.93596,10.638999,1724
SHAPE00021,45.935986,10.638985,1725
SHAPE00021,45.935997,10.638977,1726
SHAPE00021,45.93619,10.638857,1727
SHAPE00021,45.936398,10.638695,1728
SHAPE00021,45.936462,10.638627,1729
SHAPE00021,45.9367,10.638369,1730
SHAPE00021,45.93696,10.638057,1731
SHAPE00021,45.937035,10.637987,1732
SHAPE00021,45.937126,10.637919,1733
SHAPE00021,45.937256,10.637891,1734
SHAPE00021,45.937393,10.637905,1735
SHAPE00021,45.937553,10.63795,1736
SHAPE00021,45.937656,10.637978,1737
SHAPE00021,45.937878,10.63804,1738
SHAPE00021,45.93803,10.638114,1739
SHAPE00021,45.93825,10.638231,1740
SHAPE00021,45.93839,10.638313,1741
SHAPE00021,45.93865,10.638465,1742
SHAPE00021,45.938988,10.638668,1743
SHAPE00021,45.939102,10.638741,1744
SHAPE00021,45.939137,10.638763,1745
SHAPE00021,45.939163,10.638781,1746
SHAPE00021,45.939163,10.638781,1747
SHAPE00021,45.939434,10.63894,1748
SHAPE00021,45.93952,10.639012,1749
SHAPE00021,45.939774,10.639243,1750
SHAPE00021,45.939793,10.639261,1751
SHAPE00021,45.94004,10.639526,1752
SHAPE00021,45.940174,10.639653,1753
SHAPE00021,45.940247,10.639698,1754
SHAPE00021,45.94031,10.639729,1755
SHAPE00021,45.94053,10.639823,1756
SHAPE00021,45.940643,10.639885,1757
SHAPE00021,45.9408,10.639953,1758
SHAPE00021,45.941177,10.640119,1759
SHAPE00021,45.941196,10.640133,1760
SHAPE00021,45.941513,10.640275,1761
SHAPE00021,45.941628,10.640327,1762
SHAPE00021,45.94263,10.640793,1763
SHAPE00021,45.94284,10.64089,1764
SHAPE00021,45.942905,10.640921,1765
SHAPE00021,45.943024,10.641,1766
SHAPE00021,45.943146,10.641127,1767
SHAPE00021,45.943317,10.641368,1768
SHAPE00021,45.943478,10.641619,1769
SHAPE00021,45.943615,10.641844,1770
SHAPE00021,45.94399,10.64246,1771
SHAPE00021,45.944077,10.642601,1772
SHAPE00021,45.944077,10.642601,1773
SHAPE00021,45.944176,10.642766,1774
SHAPE00021,45.94469,10.643661,1775
SHAPE00021,45.94478,10.643802,1776
SHAPE00021,45.945007,10.644128,1777
SHAPE00021,45.945415,10.644588,1778
SHAPE00021,45.945507,10.644677,1779
SHAPE00021,45.945557,10.644727,1780
SHAPE00021,45.94568,10.644793,1781
SHAPE00021,45.946053,10.644879,1782
SHAPE00021,45.946285,10.644931,1783
SHAPE00021,45.946484,10.644993,1784
SHAPE00021,45.946785,10.645176,1785
SHAPE00021,45.946926,10.645266,1786
SHAPE00021,45.947235,10.645464,1787
SHAPE00021,45.94727,10.645488,1788
SHAPE00021,45.947304,10.645348,1789
SHAPE00021,45.94738,10.645287,1790
SHAPE00021,45.94762,10.645386,1791
SHAPE00021,45.94771,10.645447,1792
SHAPE00021,45.948067,10.645722,1793
SHAPE00021,45.948296,10.645873,1794
SHAPE00021,45.948627,10.646081,1795
SHAPE00021,45.9491,10.646235,1796
SHAPE00021,45.949394,10.646364,1797
SHAPE00021,45.949593,10.646504,1798
SHAPE00021,45.94978,10.646626,1799
SHAPE00021,45.949955,10.646701,1800
SHAPE00021,45.950207,10.64684,1801
SHAPE00021,45.9505,10.646942,1802
SHAPE00021,45.950962,10.647048,1803
SHAPE00021,45.95144,10.647247,1804
SHAPE00021,45.95182,10.647405,1805
SHAPE00021,45.95209,10.647592,1806
SHAPE00021,45.952286,10.647763,1807
SHAPE00021,45.952454,10.647941,1808
SHAPE00021,45.952553,10.647976,1809
SHAPE00021,45.952744,10.647925,1810
SHAPE00021,45.95282,10.647923,1811
SHAPE00021,45.953053,10.648081,1812
SHAPE00021,45.953175,10.648186,1813
SHAPE00021,45.95325,10.648249,1814
SHAPE00021,45.95344,10.648413,1815
SHAPE00021,45.95351,10.648468,1816
SHAPE00021,45.953648,10.648505,1817
SHAPE00021,45.953747,10.648531,1818
SHAPE00021,45.954014,10.648601,1819
SHAPE00021,45.954388,10.648798,1820
SHAPE00021,45.95452,10.648904,1821
SHAPE00021,45.954613,10.649054,1822
SHAPE00021,45.954803,10.649375,1823
SHAPE00021,45.954926,10.649734,1824
SHAPE00021,45.954998,10.649983,1825
SHAPE00021,45.95504,10.650235,1826
SHAPE00021,45.955074,10.650301,1827
SHAPE00021,45.955162,10.650409,1828
SHAPE00021,45.955254,10.650503,1829
SHAPE00021,45.955338,10.650558,1830
SHAPE00021,45.955402,10.650668,1831
SHAPE00021,45.95521,10.650532,1832
SHAPE00021,45.954746,10.650249,1833
SHAPE00021,45.954746,10.650249,1834
SHAPE00021,45.95521,10.650532,1835
SHAPE00021,45.955402,10.650668,1836
SHAPE00021,45.956306,10.651305,1837
SHAPE00021,45.956776,10.651644,1838
SHAPE00021,45.957016,10.651756,1839
SHAPE00021,45.95749,10.651985,1840
SHAPE00021,45.957886,10.652225,1841
SHAPE00021,45.958042,10.652431,1842
SHAPE00021,45.958157,10.652631,1843
SHAPE00021,45.95828,10.652776,1844
SHAPE00021,45.95876,10.653232,1845
SHAPE00021,45.958904,10.653341,1846
SHAPE00021,45.959137,10.653444,1847
SHAPE00021,45.959385,10.653508,1848
SHAPE00021,45.95953,10.653556,1849
SHAPE00021,45.959644,10.653673,1850
SHAPE00021,45.959797,10.653864,1851
SHAPE00021,45.960144,10.654271,1852
SHAPE00021,45.960377,10.65454,1853
SHAPE00021,45.960567,10.65472,1854
SHAPE00021,45.96111,10.655162,1855
SHAPE00021,45.961956,10.655789,1856
SHAPE00021,45.96202,10.655953,1857
SHAPE00021,45.962048,10.656075,1858
SHAPE00021,45.961983,10.656095,1859
SHAPE00021,45.96193,10.656145,1860
SHAPE00021,45.961895,10.65622,1861
SHAPE00021,45.96188,10.656319,1862
SHAPE00021,45.961895,10.656416,1863
SHAPE00021,45.961937,10.656497,1864
SHAPE00021,45.961998,10.656547,1865
SHAPE00021,45.962074,10.656555,1866
SHAPE00021,45.962147,10.656514,1867
SHAPE00021,45.962196,10.65643,1868
SHAPE00021,45.96232,10.656635,1869
SHAPE00021,45.962433,10.657104,1870
SHAPE00021,45.96249,10.657443,1871
SHAPE00021,45.962555,10.657704,1872
SHAPE00021,45.962643,10.657932,1873
SHAPE00021,45.96277,10.658145,1874
SHAPE00021,45.96283,10.658217,1875
SHAPE00021,45.962917,10.658329,1876
SHAPE00021,45.96295,10.658375,1877
SHAPE00021,45.96298,10.65841,1878
SHAPE00021,45.96298,10.65841,1879
SHAPE00021,45.963017,10.658456,1880
SHAPE00021,45.96394,10.659567,1881
SHAPE00021,45.964348,10.659892,1882
SHAPE00021,45.965504,10.660611,1883
SHAPE00021,45.965763,10.660704,1884
SHAPE00021,45.96603,10.660774,1885
SHAPE00021,45.966064,10.660776,1886
SHAPE00021,45.966774,10.66082,1887
SHAPE00021,45.96726,10.660857,1888
SHAPE00021,45.968414,10.660907,1889
SHAPE00021,45.968594,10.660914,1890
SHAPE00021,45.968727,10.66092,1891
SHAPE00021,45.968895,10.660928,1892
SHAPE00021,45.968952,10.660932,1893
SHAPE00021,45.969738,10.660984,1894
SHAPE00021,45.969776,10.660987,1895
SHAPE00021,45.969776,10.660987,1896
SHAPE00021,45.970215,10.661016,1897
SHAPE00021,45.97025,10.661017,1898
SHAPE00021,45.97069,10.661117,1899
SHAPE00021,45.97135,10.66129,1900
SHAPE00021,45.971573,10.661376,1901
SHAPE00021,45.972195,10.66185,1902
SHAPE00021,45.97357,10.663033,1903
SHAPE00021,45.974373,10.663702,1904
SHAPE00021,45.975166,10.6641,1905
SHAPE00021,45.97584,10.664462,1906
SHAPE00021,45.97643,10.664779,1907
SHAPE00021,45.977306,10.665249,1908
SHAPE00021,45.977642,10.665421,1909
SHAPE00021,45.977867,10.665592,1910
SHAPE00021,45.978024,10.665709,1911
SHAPE00021,45.97845,10.666165,1912
SHAPE00021,45.978474,10.666189,1913
SHAPE00021,45.978523,10.666245,1914
SHAPE00021,45.978806,10.666557,1915
SHAPE00021,45.978954,10.666721,1916
SHAPE00021,45.978954,10.666721,1917
SHAPE00021,45.979107,10.666893,1918
SHAPE00021,45.979214,10.667012,1919
SHAPE00021,45.979286,10.667094,1920
SHAPE00021,45.979374,10.667194,1921
SHAPE00021,45.979473,10.667306,1922
SHAPE00021,45.979572,10.667418,1923
SHAPE00021,45.979744,10.667617,1924
SHAPE00021,45.979782,10.667681,1925
SHAPE00021,45.97984,10.667759,1926
SHAPE00021,45.980034,10.668069,1927
SHAPE00021,45.98024,10.668333,1928
SHAPE00021,45.980457,10.668541,1929
SHAPE00021,45.98104,10.668944,1930
SHAPE00021,45.982094,10.66967,1931
SHAPE00021,45.98285,10.670219,1932
SHAPE00021,45.983128,10.670421,1933
SHAPE00021,45.983356,10.670588,1934
SHAPE00021,45.983448,10.670671,1935
SHAPE00021,45.983524,10.670781,1936
SHAPE00021,45.983597,10.670954,1937
SHAPE00021,45.983704,10.671199,1938
SHAPE00021,45.983757,10.671329,1939
SHAPE00021,45.98376,10.671338,1940
SHAPE00021,45.983803,10.671417,1941
SHAPE00021,45.983856,10.671515,1942
SHAPE00021,45.98396,10.671618,1943
SHAPE00021,45.983982,10.671639,1944
SHAPE00021,45.984142,10.671782,1945
SHAPE00021,45.984177,10.671808,1946
SHAPE00021,45.984325,10.67194,1947
SHAPE00021,45.984528,10.672116,1948
SHAPE00021,45.984528,10.672116,1949
SHAPE00021,45.984806,10.672363,1950
SHAPE00021,45.98509,10.672667,1951
SHAPE00021,45.98528,10.672911,1952
SHAPE00021,45.985607,10.673377,1953
SHAPE00021,45.985733,10.673594,1954
SHAPE00021,45.98585,10.673859,1955
SHAPE00021,45.986027,10.67436,1956
SHAPE00021,45.98613,10.674723,1957
SHAPE00021,45.986145,10.674818,1958
SHAPE00021,45.98615,10.674941,1959
SHAPE00021,45.98613,10.675141,1960
SHAPE00021,45.98596,10.67571,1961
SHAPE00021,45.98592,10.675968,1962
SHAPE00021,45.98594,10.676216,1963
SHAPE00021,45.985996,10.67638,1964
SHAPE00021,45.98608,10.676501,1965
SHAPE00021,45.98658,10.677211,1966
SHAPE00021,45.986687,10.67742,1967
SHAPE00021,45.986835,10.677796,1968
SHAPE00021,45.987137,10.678547,1969
SHAPE00021,45.98728,10.678899,1970
SHAPE00021,45.987354,10.679024,1971
SHAPE00021,45.987442,10.67911,1972
SHAPE00021,45.988132,10.679636,1973
SHAPE00021,45.98849,10.679912,1974
SHAPE00021,45.988876,10.68021,1975
SHAPE00021,45.989124,10.680467,1976
SHAPE00021,45.98933,10.680721,1977
SHAPE00021,45.989666,10.681149,1978
SHAPE00021,45.989777,10.681348,1979
SHAPE00021,45.989876,10.681568,1980
SHAPE00021,45.989983,10.681946,1981
SHAPE00021,45.990097,10.682505,1982
SHAPE00021,45.990627,10.684664,1983
SHAPE00021,45.990845,10.685554,1984
SHAPE00021,45.990864,10.685634,1985
SHAPE00021,45.990925,10.685822,1986
SHAPE00021,45.990852,10.685851,1987
SHAPE00021,45.990852,10.685851,1988
SHAPE00021,45.990925,10.685822,1989
SHAPE00021,45.990948,10.6859,1990
SHAPE00021,45.991146,10.686523,1991
SHAPE00021,45.991356,10.687074,1992
SHAPE00021,45.991447,10.687258,1993
SHAPE00021,45.99157,10.687414,1994
SHAPE00021,45.99175,10.687552,1995
SHAPE00021,45.991966,10.687682,1996
SHAPE00021,45.992344,10.687934,1997
SHAPE00021,45.992825,10.68824,1998
SHAPE00021,45.993073,10.688381,1999
SHAPE00021,45.993603,10.688594,2000
SHAPE00021,45.993904,10.688715,2001
SHAPE00021,45.994125,10.688844,2002
SHAPE00021,45.99418,10.688898,2003
SHAPE00021,45.994293,10.689022,2004
SHAPE00021,45.994423,10.689219,2005
SHAPE00021,45.994522,10.689369,2006
SHAPE00021,45.994656,10.689575,2007
SHAPE00021,45.99484,10.689857,2008
SHAPE00021,45.995026,10.690109,2009
SHAPE00021,45.9951,10.690168,2010
SHAPE00021,45.995197,10.690252,2011
SHAPE00021,45.995403,10.690391,2012
SHAPE00021,45.995735,10.690578,2013
SHAPE00021,45.995766,10.690598,2014
SHAPE00021,45.99585,10.690642,2015
SHAPE00021,45.996113,10.690782,2016
SHAPE00021,45.99646,10.690968,2017
SHAPE00021,45.99646,10.690968,2018
SHAPE00021,45.996506,10.690991,2019
SHAPE00021,45.996872,10.691202,2020
SHAPE00021,45.997032,10.691278,2021
SHAPE00021,45.997124,10.691321,2022
SHAPE00021,45.99733,10.691419,2023
SHAPE00021,45.998013,10.691742,2024
SHAPE00021,45.998425,10.691946,2025
SHAPE00021,45.998455,10.691962,2026
SHAPE00021,45.998695,10.692128,2027
SHAPE00021,45.99874,10.692162,2028
SHAPE00021,45.998905,10.692284,2029
SHAPE00021,45.999218,10.692513,2030
SHAPE00021,45.999325,10.69259,2031
SHAPE00021,45.999363,10.692612,2032
SHAPE00021,45.999947,10.69293,2033
SHAPE00021,45.999947,10.69293,2034
SHAPE00021,46,10.69296,2035
SHAPE00021,46.000015,10.692968,2036
SHAPE00021,46.00017,10.693035,2037
SHAPE00021,46.000668,10.693245,2038
SHAPE00021,46.00085,10.693309,2039
SHAPE00021,46.001247,10.693439,2040
SHAPE00021,46.001705,10.693434,2041
SHAPE00021,46.001747,10.693442,2042
SHAPE00021,46.002167,10.693525,2043
SHAPE00021,46.002235,10.69354,2044
SHAPE00021,46.002377,10.69361,2045
SHAPE00021,46.002487,10.693696,2046
SHAPE00021,46.0027,10.694003,2047
SHAPE00021,46.002758,10.694094,2048
SHAPE00021,46.00318,10.694757,2049
SHAPE00021,46.003456,10.695119,2050
SHAPE00021,46.003643,10.69525,2051
SHAPE00021,46.003735,10.695297,2052
SHAPE00021,46.003914,10.695395,2053
SHAPE00021,46.00417,10.695538,2054
SHAPE00021,46.00419,10.695548,2055
SHAPE00021,46.004448,10.695732,2056
SHAPE00021,46.004593,10.695889,2057
SHAPE00021,46.00475,10.696081,2058
SHAPE00021,46.004803,10.696143,2059
SHAPE00021,46.005104,10.696494,2060
SHAPE00021,46.00528,10.696698,2061
SHAPE00021,46.005394,10.696833,2062
SHAPE00021,46.00572,10.69722,2063
SHAPE00021,46.006107,10.697685,2064
SHAPE00021,46.006157,10.697747,2065
SHAPE00021,46.006157,10.697747,2066
SHAPE00021,46.006187,10.697783,2067
SHAPE00021,46.006474,10.698128,2068
SHAPE00021,46.0065,10.698166,2069
SHAPE00021,46.006607,10.698298,2070
SHAPE00021,46.00662,10.698311,2071
SHAPE00021,46.007,10.698806,2072
SHAPE00021,46.007015,10.698823,2073
SHAPE00021,46.0071,10.698923,2074
SHAPE00021,46.007153,10.698984,2075
SHAPE00021,46.0072,10.699027,2076
SHAPE00021,46.007336,10.699088,2077
SHAPE00021,46.007362,10.699105,2078
SHAPE00021,46.007587,10.699246,2079
SHAPE00021,46.00767,10.699299,2080
SHAPE00021,46.007698,10.699311,2081
SHAPE00021,46.00775,10.699336,2082
SHAPE00021,46.007767,10.699344,2083
SHAPE00021,46.00787,10.699394,2084
SHAPE00021,46.00795,10.699412,2085
SHAPE00021,46.007973,10.699411,2086
SHAPE00021,46.008003,10.69941,2087
SHAPE00021,46.00807,10.699406,2088
SHAPE00021,46.008244,10.699352,2089
SHAPE00021,46.008488,10.699287,2090
SHAPE00021,46.008526,10.699281,2091
SHAPE00021,46.008717,10.699281,2092
SHAPE00021,46.00894,10.699341,2093
SHAPE00021,46.009052,10.699404,2094
SHAPE00021,46.009155,10.699478,2095
SHAPE00021,46.00934,10.699579,2096
SHAPE00021,46.00941,10.699624,2097
SHAPE00021,46.009476,10.699661,2098
SHAPE00021,46.009575,10.699745,2099
SHAPE00021,46.009724,10.699912,2100
SHAPE00021,46.00982,10.700052,2101
SHAPE00021,46.009888,10.700189,2102
SHAPE00021,46.009888,10.700189,2103
SHAPE00021,46.009937,10.70028,2104
SHAPE00021,46.010063,10.700502,2105
SHAPE00021,46.010136,10.700611,2106
SHAPE00021,46.0102,10.700699,2107
SHAPE00021,46.01031,10.700822,2108
SHAPE00021,46.010704,10.701278,2109
SHAPE00021,46.010803,10.701395,2110
SHAPE00021,46.01111,10.701756,2111
SHAPE00021,46.011246,10.70189,2112
SHAPE00021,46.011295,10.701941,2113
SHAPE00021,46.011295,10.701941,2114
SHAPE00021,46.011368,10.702022,2115
SHAPE00021,46.01141,10.702068,2116
SHAPE00021,46.011765,10.702364,2117
SHAPE00021,46.012016,10.702558,2118
SHAPE00021,46.012188,10.702704,2119
SHAPE00021,46.012325,10.702814,2120
SHAPE00021,46.013206,10.703964,2121
SHAPE00021,46.013584,10.70446,2122
SHAPE00021,46.013718,10.704823,2123
SHAPE00021,46.01388,10.705394,2124
SHAPE00021,46.01405,10.705783,2125
SHAPE00021,46.01434,10.706224,2126
SHAPE00021,46.014904,10.706879,2127
SHAPE00021,46.015198,10.707316,2128
SHAPE00021,46.01542,10.707529,2129
SHAPE00021,46.01542,10.707529,2130
SHAPE00021,46.01553,10.707634,2131
SHAPE00021,46.015823,10.707799,2132
SHAPE00021,46.016083,10.707907,2133
SHAPE00021,46.016693,10.708257,2134
SHAPE00021,46.01751,10.709125,2135
SHAPE00021,46.01758,10.709225,2136
SHAPE00021,46.017868,10.709646,2137
SHAPE00021,46.018044,10.710135,2138
SHAPE00021,46.01819,10.710524,2139
SHAPE00021,46.01864,10.711235,2140
SHAPE00021,46.018806,10.71144,2141
SHAPE00021,46.01886,10.711503,2142
SHAPE00021,46.01886,10.711503,2143
SHAPE00021,46.019268,10.712001,2144
SHAPE00021,46.019783,10.712542,2145
SHAPE00021,46.02018,10.712884,2146
SHAPE00021,46.02053,10.713122,2147
SHAPE00021,46.02081,10.71331,2148
SHAPE00021,46.02093,10.713394,2149
SHAPE00021,46.021553,10.713969,2150
SHAPE00021,46.0218,10.714335,2151
SHAPE00021,46.02221,10.715171,2152
SHAPE00021,46.022633,10.715959,2153
SHAPE00021,46.02288,10.716227,2154
SHAPE00021,46.02313,10.716393,2155
SHAPE00021,46.023552,10.716655,2156
SHAPE00021,46.023903,10.716902,2157
SHAPE00021,46.02394,10.71693,2158
SHAPE00021,46.02431,10.717245,2159
SHAPE00021,46.024666,10.717595,2160
SHAPE00021,46.02627,10.719344,2161
SHAPE00021,46.02644,10.719547,2162
SHAPE00021,46.026646,10.719802,2163
SHAPE00021,46.026825,10.720047,2164
SHAPE00021,46.026825,10.720047,2165
SHAPE00021,46.026844,10.720073,2166
SHAPE00021,46.02695,10.720218,2167
SHAPE00021,46.02718,10.720539,2168
SHAPE00021,46.02733,10.720741,2169
SHAPE00021,46.02749,10.720951,2170
SHAPE00021,46.027645,10.721088,2171
SHAPE00021,46.027855,10.721146,2172
SHAPE00021,46.028255,10.721178,2173
SHAPE00021,46.028336,10.72125,2174
SHAPE00021,46.028374,10.721411,2175
SHAPE00021,46.028374,10.721456,2176
SHAPE00021,46.028343,10.72156,2177
SHAPE00021,46.028248,10.721649,2178
SHAPE00021,46.027798,10.721618,2179
SHAPE00021,46.027424,10.72151,2180
SHAPE00021,46.027267,10.721447,2181
SHAPE00021,46.027172,10.721405,2182
SHAPE00021,46.026974,10.72139,2183
SHAPE00021,46.026833,10.721425,2184
SHAPE00021,46.02665,10.721519,2185
SHAPE00021,46.02643,10.721643,2186
SHAPE00021,46.026226,10.721714,2187
SHAPE00021,46.026073,10.721736,2188
SHAPE00021,46.02595,10.721748,2189
SHAPE00021,46.02583,10.721736,2190
SHAPE00021,46.02558,10.721698,2191
SHAPE00021,46.025482,10.721737,2192
SHAPE00021,46.025414,10.721811,2193
SHAPE00021,46.025394,10.721922,2194
SHAPE00021,46.025414,10.72203,2195
SHAPE00021,46.02546,10.72209,2196
SHAPE00021,46.025528,10.722131,2197
SHAPE00021,46.025658,10.722163,2198
SHAPE00021,46.025856,10.722151,2199
SHAPE00021,46.026333,10.722106,2200
SHAPE00021,46.026695,10.722116,2201
SHAPE00021,46.02694,10.72218,2202
SHAPE00021,46.02714,10.722295,2203
SHAPE00021,46.02756,10.722695,2204
SHAPE00021,46.02789,10.722998,2205
SHAPE00021,46.028088,10.723122,2206
SHAPE00021,46.028564,10.72342,2207
SHAPE00021,46.028637,10.723465,2208
SHAPE00021,46.02911,10.723809,2209
SHAPE00021,46.029163,10.72385,2210
SHAPE00021,46.029186,10.723868,2211
SHAPE00021,46.02936,10.724013,2212
SHAPE00021,46.02936,10.724013,2213
SHAPE00021,46.030117,10.724636,2214
SHAPE00021,46.030415,10.724924,2215
SHAPE00021,46.03049,10.725,2216
SHAPE00021,46.030567,10.725075,2217
SHAPE00021,46.031258,10.725769,2218
SHAPE00021,46.03134,10.725594,2219
SHAPE00021,46.031353,10.725558,2220
SHAPE00021,46.031403,10.725455,2221
SHAPE00021,46.031487,10.725268,2222
SHAPE00021,46.0315,10.725245,2223
SHAPE00021,46.031853,10.724748,2224
SHAPE00021,46.032066,10.724445,2225
SHAPE00021,46.032997,10.725557,2226
SHAPE00021,46.03306,10.72562,2227
SHAPE00021,46.03315,10.725717,2228
SHAPE00021,46.03326,10.725829,2229
SHAPE00022,45.934456,11.226583,1
SHAPE00022,45.934402,11.226566,2
SHAPE00022,45.93435,11.226548,3
SHAPE00022,45.93427,11.226522,4
SHAPE00022,45.93422,11.226493,5
SHAPE00022,45.934193,11.226477,6
SHAPE00022,45.9341,11.226418,7
SHAPE00022,45.934044,11.22638,8
SHAPE00022,45.93391,11.226309,9
SHAPE00022,45.933735,11.226239,10
SHAPE00022,45.933514,11.226156,11
SHAPE00022,45.93334,11.226103,12
SHAPE00022,45.93326,11.226045,13
SHAPE00022,45.9332,11.225958,14
SHAPE00022,45.933136,11.225822,15
SHAPE00022,45.93312,11.22577,16
SHAPE00022,45.932945,11.225178,17
SHAPE00022,45.932873,11.225074,18
SHAPE00022,45.932743,11.224994,19
SHAPE00022,45.93259,11.224936,20
SHAPE00022,45.932278,11.2248,21
SHAPE00022,45.9322,11.224784,22
SHAPE00022,45.932137,11.224795,23
SHAPE00022,45.93207,11.224889,24
SHAPE00022,45.932026,11.22519,25
SHAPE00022,45.932003,11.225475,26
SHAPE00022,45.931984,11.225595,27
SHAPE00022,45.93196,11.22574,28
SHAPE00022,45.931942,11.225871,29
SHAPE00022,45.931877,11.225999,30
SHAPE00022,45.931824,11.226059,31
SHAPE00022,45.931774,11.226077,32
SHAPE00022,45.93173,11.226059,33
SHAPE00022,45.931644,11.225916,34
SHAPE00022,45.931614,11.225661,35
SHAPE00022,45.93157,11.225433,36
SHAPE00022,45.93145,11.225222,37
SHAPE00022,45.9313,11.225026,38
SHAPE00022,45.931095,11.224794,39
SHAPE00022,45.93095,11.22472,40
SHAPE00022,45.930748,11.224677,41
SHAPE00022,45.93054,11.22464,42
SHAPE00022,45.930454,11.224568,43
SHAPE00022,45.930416,11.224423,44
SHAPE00022,45.93047,11.224269,45
SHAPE00022,45.930588,11.224159,46
SHAPE00022,45.930794,11.224045,47
SHAPE00022,45.931,11.223913,48
SHAPE00022,45.931202,11.223792,49
SHAPE00022,45.931263,11.223735,50
SHAPE00022,45.931313,11.22366,51
SHAPE00022,45.931335,11.223529,52
SHAPE00022,45.93129,11.223465,53
SHAPE00022,45.93123,11.223436,54
SHAPE00022,45.931145,11.223437,55
SHAPE00022,45.931065,11.223462,56
SHAPE00022,45.93087,11.223509,57
SHAPE00022,45.930702,11.223543,58
SHAPE00022,45.930527,11.223563,59
SHAPE00022,45.93037,11.223523,60
SHAPE00022,45.93025,11.223328,61
SHAPE00022,45.93015,11.223123,62
SHAPE00022,45.929955,11.222634,63
SHAPE00022,45.92978,11.222123,64
SHAPE00022,45.929615,11.221651,65
SHAPE00022,45.929504,11.221437,66
SHAPE00022,45.929462,11.221355,67
SHAPE00022,45.929314,11.221197,68
SHAPE00022,45.92926,11.221143,69
SHAPE00022,45.929134,11.221042,70
SHAPE00022,45.929134,11.221042,71
SHAPE00022,45.929058,11.220981,72
SHAPE00022,45.92882,11.220803,73
SHAPE00022,45.928623,11.220551,74
SHAPE00022,45.92855,11.220349,75
SHAPE00022,45.928497,11.220238,76
SHAPE00022,45.928448,11.220103,77
SHAPE00022,45.928333,11.219926,78
SHAPE00022,45.928093,11.219856,79
SHAPE00022,45.92768,11.219782,80
SHAPE00022,45.927284,11.219735,81
SHAPE00022,45.92695,11.219648,82
SHAPE00022,45.926704,11.219426,83
SHAPE00022,45.926495,11.219206,84
SHAPE00022,45.926323,11.21908,85
SHAPE00022,45.926052,11.21909,86
SHAPE00022,45.925865,11.219072,87
SHAPE00022,45.925602,11.218967,88
SHAPE00022,45.92528,11.218739,89
SHAPE00022,45.925026,11.21857,90
SHAPE00022,45.9248,11.218449,91
SHAPE00022,45.924683,11.2183,92
SHAPE00022,45.92465,11.218104,93
SHAPE00022,45.924625,11.217831,94
SHAPE00022,45.92458,11.217592,95
SHAPE00022,45.924458,11.217259,96
SHAPE00022,45.92433,11.217053,97
SHAPE00022,45.92417,11.216866,98
SHAPE00022,45.923973,11.216746,99
SHAPE00022,45.923794,11.216625,100
SHAPE00022,45.923676,11.216562,101
SHAPE00022,45.923626,11.216494,102
SHAPE00022,45.923603,11.216402,103
SHAPE00022,45.92364,11.21631,104
SHAPE00022,45.92371,11.216258,105
SHAPE00022,45.92375,11.216267,106
SHAPE00022,45.92375,11.216267,107
SHAPE00022,45.923794,11.216275,108
SHAPE00022,45.923897,11.216361,109
SHAPE00022,45.924,11.216471,110
SHAPE00022,45.924114,11.216516,111
SHAPE00022,45.924244,11.216534,112
SHAPE00022,45.92438,11.216574,113
SHAPE00022,45.924515,11.216648,114
SHAPE00022,45.92467,11.216769,115
SHAPE00022,45.924835,11.216918,116
SHAPE00022,45.924984,11.217066,117
SHAPE00022,45.925133,11.217214,118
SHAPE00022,45.925236,11.217241,119
SHAPE00022,45.925434,11.217593,120
SHAPE00022,45.925674,11.217647,121
SHAPE00022,45.925884,11.217633,122
SHAPE00022,45.926067,11.217425,123
SHAPE00022,45.926186,11.217207,124
SHAPE00022,45.926178,11.21702,125
SHAPE00022,45.92606,11.216931,126
SHAPE00022,45.92579,11.216966,127
SHAPE00022,45.925694,11.216906,128
SHAPE00022,45.925648,11.216617,129
SHAPE00022,45.92561,11.216089,130
SHAPE00022,45.9255,11.215457,131
SHAPE00022,45.925484,11.215381,132
SHAPE00022,45.925472,11.214964,133
SHAPE00022,45.92546,11.214886,134
SHAPE00022,45.92546,11.214886,135
SHAPE00022,45.92534,11.214129,136
SHAPE00022,45.925148,11.213613,137
SHAPE00022,45.925102,11.213259,138
SHAPE00022,45.925102,11.212863,139
SHAPE00022,45.92507,11.212315,140
SHAPE00022,45.925045,11.212134,141
SHAPE00022,45.925034,11.212051,142
SHAPE00022,45.925034,11.212051,143
SHAPE00022,45.92493,11.211194,144
SHAPE00022,45.924908,11.21104,145
SHAPE00022,45.924892,11.210862,146
SHAPE00022,45.92494,11.210389,147
SHAPE00022,45.924923,11.210165,148
SHAPE00022,45.924854,11.209936,149
SHAPE00022,45.924812,11.209731,150
SHAPE00022,45.92475,11.20945,151
SHAPE00022,45.924713,11.209327,152
SHAPE00022,45.92467,11.209079,153
SHAPE00022,45.924667,11.208885,154
SHAPE00022,45.924587,11.208732,155
SHAPE00022,45.92447,11.208689,156
SHAPE00022,45.92429,11.208673,157
SHAPE00022,45.9241,11.208686,158
SHAPE00022,45.923977,11.208666,159
SHAPE00022,45.923862,11.208613,160
SHAPE00022,45.923775,11.208515,161
SHAPE00022,45.923664,11.208276,162
SHAPE00022,45.923595,11.208126,163
SHAPE00022,45.923515,11.208044,164
SHAPE00022,45.92341,11.208045,165
SHAPE00022,45.923336,11.20812,166
SHAPE00022,45.92321,11.208503,167
SHAPE00022,45.923134,11.208644,168
SHAPE00022,45.923023,11.208728,169
SHAPE00022,45.922905,11.208729,170
SHAPE00022,45.922768,11.208658,171
SHAPE00022,45.922226,11.207806,172
SHAPE00022,45.922077,11.207599,173
SHAPE00022,45.921883,11.207451,174
SHAPE00022,45.92161,11.207387,175
SHAPE00022,45.92145,11.20741,176
SHAPE00022,45.92099,11.207619,177
SHAPE00022,45.92078,11.207612,178
SHAPE00022,45.92062,11.207505,179
SHAPE00022,45.920006,11.206923,180
SHAPE00022,45.919857,11.206768,181
SHAPE00022,45.91973,11.2066,182
SHAPE00022,45.919624,11.206406,183
SHAPE00022,45.91955,11.206249,184
SHAPE00022,45.91945,11.20599,185
SHAPE00022,45.91945,11.20599,186
SHAPE00022,45.919445,11.205978,187
SHAPE00022,45.919003,11.204699,188
SHAPE00022,45.918766,11.204001,189
SHAPE00022,45.91824,11.202269,190
SHAPE00022,45.918106,11.201816,191
SHAPE00022,45.918064,11.201472,192
SHAPE00022,45.91813,11.201097,193
SHAPE00022,45.918255,11.200804,194
SHAPE00022,45.918434,11.200426,195
SHAPE00022,45.918625,11.19986,196
SHAPE00022,45.918793,11.199274,197
SHAPE00022,45.918938,11.198622,198
SHAPE00022,45.918957,11.198503,199
SHAPE00022,45.918995,11.198403,200
SHAPE00022,45.918995,11.198403,201
SHAPE00022,45.918957,11.198503,202
SHAPE00022,45.919132,11.197322,203
SHAPE00022,45.91923,11.196678,204
SHAPE00022,45.91928,11.196411,205
SHAPE00022,45.919373,11.196083,206
SHAPE00022,45.91954,11.195451,207
SHAPE00022,45.919647,11.195093,208
SHAPE00022,45.919735,11.194906,209
SHAPE00022,45.91994,11.194546,210
SHAPE00022,45.920044,11.194364,211
SHAPE00022,45.920135,11.194206,212
SHAPE00022,45.920216,11.194056,213
SHAPE00022,45.920296,11.193902,214
SHAPE00022,45.920376,11.193748,215
SHAPE00022,45.92045,11.193591,216
SHAPE00022,45.920532,11.193421,217
SHAPE00022,45.920597,11.193241,218
SHAPE00022,45.920597,11.193241,219
SHAPE00022,45.920635,11.193133,220
SHAPE00022,45.92076,11.1928,221
SHAPE00022,45.920815,11.192651,222
SHAPE00022,45.920856,11.192533,223
SHAPE00022,45.920902,11.192381,224
SHAPE00022,45.92102,11.191979,225
SHAPE00022,45.9211,11.191666,226
SHAPE00022,45.92114,11.191483,227
SHAPE00022,45.92114,11.19128,228
SHAPE00022,45.921093,11.191045,229
SHAPE00022,45.92103,11.190853,230
SHAPE00022,45.920906,11.190502,231
SHAPE00022,45.92088,11.190413,232
SHAPE00022,45.920868,11.190384,233
SHAPE00022,45.920826,11.19026,234
SHAPE00022,45.920795,11.190167,235
SHAPE00022,45.92076,11.190035,236
SHAPE00022,45.920677,11.189825,237
SHAPE00022,45.92058,11.189587,238
SHAPE00022,45.920464,11.189276,239
SHAPE00022,45.920387,11.189085,240
SHAPE00022,45.920376,11.189054,241
SHAPE00022,45.920376,11.189054,242
SHAPE00022,45.920315,11.18886,243
SHAPE00022,45.92026,11.18871,244
SHAPE00022,45.92024,11.188571,245
SHAPE00022,45.920204,11.188215,246
SHAPE00022,45.92013,11.187757,247
SHAPE00022,45.920124,11.187719,248
SHAPE00022,45.92007,11.187442,249
SHAPE00022,45.92002,11.187322,250
SHAPE00022,45.91991,11.187106,251
SHAPE00022,45.91968,11.186829,252
SHAPE00022,45.919468,11.186598,253
SHAPE00022,45.91933,11.186472,254
SHAPE00022,45.91917,11.18637,255
SHAPE00022,45.919064,11.186324,256
SHAPE00022,45.918926,11.186298,257
SHAPE00022,45.918774,11.186262,258
SHAPE00022,45.918728,11.186241,259
SHAPE00022,45.918728,11.186241,260
SHAPE00022,45.918774,11.186262,261
SHAPE00022,45.916874,11.186312,262
SHAPE00022,45.916763,11.18633,263
SHAPE00022,45.91643,11.186339,264
SHAPE00022,45.916252,11.186321,265
SHAPE00022,45.916073,11.186247,266
SHAPE00022,45.915924,11.186152,267
SHAPE00022,45.915646,11.185936,268
SHAPE00022,45.915504,11.185819,269
SHAPE00022,45.915268,11.185594,270
SHAPE00022,45.91501,11.185336,271
SHAPE00022,45.91487,11.185184,272
SHAPE00022,45.91478,11.185071,273
SHAPE00022,45.914707,11.184974,274
SHAPE00022,45.91466,11.184909,275
SHAPE00022,45.914616,11.184836,276
SHAPE00022,45.914555,11.184728,277
SHAPE00022,45.91449,11.184594,278
SHAPE00022,45.914448,11.184474,279
SHAPE00022,45.91441,11.184333,280
SHAPE00022,45.914368,11.18417,281
SHAPE00022,45.914375,11.184135,282
SHAPE00022,45.914375,11.184107,283
SHAPE00022,45.914375,11.184082,284
SHAPE00022,45.914364,11.184032,285
SHAPE00022,45.91434,11.18399,286
SHAPE00022,45.91431,11.183962,287
SHAPE00022,45.914295,11.183957,288
SHAPE00022,45.914272,11.183949,289
SHAPE00022,45.914253,11.183951,290
SHAPE00022,45.914185,11.183867,291
SHAPE00022,45.91409,11.183708,292
SHAPE00022,45.914032,11.18355,293
SHAPE00022,45.913963,11.183374,294
SHAPE00022,45.913963,11.183374,295
SHAPE00022,45.91389,11.18319,296
SHAPE00022,45.91371,11.182745,297
SHAPE00022,45.913555,11.182377,298
SHAPE00022,45.913406,11.182068,299
SHAPE00022,45.913227,11.181735,300
SHAPE00022,45.91308,11.181428,301
SHAPE00022,45.91294,11.181138,302
SHAPE00022,45.912792,11.180842,303
SHAPE00022,45.91275,11.180713,304
SHAPE00022,45.912716,11.180564,305
SHAPE00022,45.912685,11.18043,306
SHAPE00022,45.91266,11.180287,307
SHAPE00022,45.91264,11.180122,308
SHAPE00022,45.91263,11.179968,309
SHAPE00022,45.91262,11.179855,310
SHAPE00022,45.91262,11.179747,311
SHAPE00022,45.91263,11.179603,312
SHAPE00022,45.91264,11.179433,313
SHAPE00022,45.912655,11.17931,314
SHAPE00022,45.912674,11.179224,315
SHAPE00022,45.912724,11.17905,316
SHAPE00022,45.912743,11.178946,317
SHAPE00022,45.912758,11.178843,318
SHAPE00022,45.91277,11.178655,319
SHAPE00022,45.912804,11.178632,320
SHAPE00022,45.91283,11.1786,321
SHAPE00022,45.912853,11.17856,322
SHAPE00022,45.912872,11.178514,323
SHAPE00022,45.91288,11.178465,324
SHAPE00022,45.912884,11.178412,325
SHAPE00022,45.912876,11.178361,326
SHAPE00022,45.91302,11.178267,327
SHAPE00022,45.91312,11.178198,328
SHAPE00022,45.91312,11.178198,329
SHAPE00022,45.91302,11.178267,330
SHAPE00022,45.912876,11.178361,331
SHAPE00022,45.91287,11.178322,332
SHAPE00022,45.912853,11.178285,333
SHAPE00022,45.912834,11.178253,334
SHAPE00022,45.91281,11.178226,335
SHAPE00022,45.912785,11.178205,336
SHAPE00022,45.912758,11.17819,337
SHAPE00022,45.912792,11.178095,338
SHAPE00022,45.912884,11.177961,339
SHAPE00022,45.912907,11.177906,340
SHAPE00022,45.91292,11.17785,341
SHAPE00022,45.912956,11.177675,342
SHAPE00022,45.913017,11.177323,343
SHAPE00022,45.913094,11.176934,344
SHAPE00022,45.913147,11.176578,345
SHAPE00022,45.913197,11.176311,346
SHAPE00022,45.91326,11.176038,347
SHAPE00022,45.91331,11.175726,348
SHAPE00022,45.913364,11.175403,349
SHAPE00022,45.913383,11.174986,350
SHAPE00022,45.913406,11.174565,351
SHAPE00022,45.91343,11.174074,352
SHAPE00022,45.913445,11.173607,353
SHAPE00022,45.913445,11.173607,354
SHAPE00022,45.91345,11.173525,355
SHAPE00022,45.913456,11.173408,356
SHAPE00022,45.913475,11.173007,357
SHAPE00022,45.91349,11.172659,358
SHAPE00022,45.913498,11.172407,359
SHAPE00022,45.913517,11.172157,360
SHAPE00022,45.913548,11.171912,361
SHAPE00022,45.91359,11.171656,362
SHAPE00022,45.913593,11.171627,363
SHAPE00022,45.913612,11.171543,364
SHAPE00022,45.913666,11.171172,365
SHAPE00022,45.913708,11.170936,366
SHAPE00022,45.91377,11.170608,367
SHAPE00022,45.913773,11.170593,368
SHAPE00022,45.913807,11.170342,369
SHAPE00022,45.91383,11.170192,370
SHAPE00022,45.91383,11.170192,371
SHAPE00022,45.913807,11.170342,372
SHAPE00022,45.913773,11.170593,373
SHAPE00022,45.91377,11.170608,374
SHAPE00022,45.913986,11.170755,375
SHAPE00022,45.9142,11.170856,376
SHAPE00022,45.914524,11.170999,377
SHAPE00022,45.914738,11.171201,378
SHAPE00022,45.9151,11.171683,379
SHAPE00022,45.915348,11.172059,380
SHAPE00022,45.915398,11.172099,381
SHAPE00022,45.91545,11.172178,382
SHAPE00022,45.915558,11.172263,383
SHAPE00022,45.91563,11.172061,384
SHAPE00022,45.91571,11.171937,385
SHAPE00022,45.915848,11.171791,386
SHAPE00022,45.91592,11.171583,387
SHAPE00022,45.916077,11.171309,388
SHAPE00022,45.91623,11.171019,389
SHAPE00022,45.916435,11.170671,390
SHAPE00022,45.916607,11.170156,391
SHAPE00022,45.916683,11.169857,392
SHAPE00022,45.916676,11.169819,393
SHAPE00022,45.91671,11.169648,394
SHAPE00022,45.916725,11.169552,395
SHAPE00022,45.916782,11.16917,396
SHAPE00022,45.91678,11.169103,397
SHAPE00022,45.916817,11.168818,398
SHAPE00022,45.91688,11.168534,399
SHAPE00022,45.916916,11.168365,400
SHAPE00022,45.916897,11.168281,401
SHAPE00022,45.91692,11.167991,402
SHAPE00022,45.916958,11.167814,403
SHAPE00022,45.91704,11.167508,404
SHAPE00022,45.917072,11.167401,405
SHAPE00022,45.91719,11.166965,406
SHAPE00022,45.91724,11.16678,407
SHAPE00022,45.917248,11.166756,408
SHAPE00022,45.917248,11.166756,409
SHAPE00022,45.91738,11.166318,410
SHAPE00022,45.917492,11.166013,411
SHAPE00022,45.917606,11.165709,412
SHAPE00022,45.9178,11.165002,413
SHAPE00022,45.91802,11.164034,414
SHAPE00022,45.918056,11.163849,415
SHAPE00022,45.9181,11.163663,416
SHAPE00022,45.91814,11.163486,417
SHAPE00022,45.918335,11.162701,418
SHAPE00022,45.91855,11.162183,419
SHAPE00022,45.91855,11.162183,420
SHAPE00022,45.91864,11.161955,421
SHAPE00022,45.918766,11.161491,422
SHAPE00022,45.91889,11.160582,423
SHAPE00022,45.91907,11.159552,424
SHAPE00022,45.919193,11.158734,425
SHAPE00022,45.919422,11.157922,426
SHAPE00022,45.91944,11.157815,427
SHAPE00022,45.919434,11.157712,428
SHAPE00022,45.919373,11.157581,429
SHAPE00022,45.919262,11.157547,430
SHAPE00022,45.919174,11.157596,431
SHAPE00022,45.919037,11.157745,432
SHAPE00022,45.918953,11.157819,433
SHAPE00022,45.918953,11.157819,434
SHAPE00022,45.918648,11.158089,435
SHAPE00022,45.91847,11.158176,436
SHAPE00022,45.918224,11.158296,437
SHAPE00022,45.918034,11.158371,438
SHAPE00022,45.91779,11.158429,439
SHAPE00022,45.917477,11.158335,440
SHAPE00022,45.91729,11.158291,441
SHAPE00022,45.91717,11.1583,442
SHAPE00022,45.916893,11.158477,443
SHAPE00022,45.916645,11.158662,444
SHAPE00022,45.916466,11.158701,445
SHAPE00022,45.91636,11.158706,446
SHAPE00022,45.91617,11.158594,447
SHAPE00022,45.916008,11.158514,448
SHAPE00022,45.915943,11.158333,449
SHAPE00022,45.915813,11.158191,450
SHAPE00022,45.91575,11.158168,451
SHAPE00022,45.915653,11.158159,452
SHAPE00022,45.91553,11.158223,453
SHAPE00022,45.91537,11.15831,454
SHAPE00022,45.91526,11.158379,455
SHAPE00022,45.915092,11.158529,456
SHAPE00022,45.914883,11.158722,457
SHAPE00022,45.91467,11.158809,458
SHAPE00022,45.91444,11.158851,459
SHAPE00022,45.914227,11.158898,460
SHAPE00022,45.914013,11.159026,461
SHAPE00022,45.913807,11.15919,462
SHAPE00022,45.91364,11.159368,463
SHAPE00022,45.91352,11.159517,464
SHAPE00022,45.91338,11.15976,465
SHAPE00022,45.913258,11.159955,466
SHAPE00022,45.913155,11.160064,467
SHAPE00022,45.913044,11.160129,468
SHAPE00022,45.91292,11.160158,469
SHAPE00022,45.912815,11.160149,470
SHAPE00022,45.912735,11.160085,471
SHAPE00022,45.912643,11.159957,472
SHAPE00022,45.912563,11.159738,473
SHAPE00022,45.912518,11.159372,474
SHAPE00022,45.91253,11.159224,475
SHAPE00022,45.912556,11.158967,476
SHAPE00022,45.912594,11.158587,477
SHAPE00022,45.9127,11.15815,478
SHAPE00022,45.91278,11.157891,479
SHAPE00022,45.91283,11.157647,480
SHAPE00022,45.91287,11.157429,481
SHAPE00022,45.91287,11.15728,482
SHAPE00022,45.91287,11.157215,483
SHAPE00022,45.91288,11.157002,484
SHAPE00022,45.91288,11.157002,485
SHAPE00022,45.912884,11.156917,486
SHAPE00022,45.912888,11.156746,487
SHAPE00022,45.91288,11.156619,488
SHAPE00022,45.912872,11.156509,489
SHAPE00022,45.91286,11.156315,490
SHAPE00022,45.91284,11.156137,491
SHAPE00022,45.912792,11.155908,492
SHAPE00022,45.91275,11.155725,493
SHAPE00022,45.912712,11.155526,494
SHAPE00022,45.91269,11.155368,495
SHAPE00022,45.91268,11.155271,496
SHAPE00022,45.91267,11.155044,497
SHAPE00022,45.91269,11.154757,498
SHAPE00022,45.9127,11.154498,499
SHAPE00022,45.912754,11.154287,500
SHAPE00022,45.91281,11.154085,501
SHAPE00022,45.912857,11.153964,502
SHAPE00022,45.912903,11.153837,503
SHAPE00022,45.912994,11.153682,504
SHAPE00022,45.913105,11.153626,505
SHAPE00022,45.913227,11.153543,506
SHAPE00022,45.913345,11.153454,507
SHAPE00022,45.913475,11.153277,508
SHAPE00022,45.913612,11.153008,509
SHAPE00022,45.913727,11.152697,510
SHAPE00022,45.913948,11.152264,511
SHAPE00022,45.91418,11.151978,512
SHAPE00022,45.914394,11.151699,513
SHAPE00022,45.914627,11.151409,514
SHAPE00022,45.91484,11.151261,515
SHAPE00022,45.91507,11.151085,516
SHAPE00022,45.91525,11.150946,517
SHAPE00022,45.915436,11.15082,518
SHAPE00022,45.91561,11.150677,519
SHAPE00022,45.915916,11.150433,520
SHAPE00022,45.916073,11.150323,521
SHAPE00022,45.916294,11.150195,522
SHAPE00022,45.916634,11.150065,523
SHAPE00022,45.91675,11.150016,524
SHAPE00022,45.91675,11.150016,525
SHAPE00022,45.916897,11.149957,526
SHAPE00022,45.91718,11.149838,527
SHAPE00022,45.91748,11.149647,528
SHAPE00022,45.91775,11.149397,529
SHAPE00022,45.917973,11.149145,530
SHAPE00022,45.91804,11.149023,531
SHAPE00022,45.91809,11.148943,532
SHAPE00022,45.91818,11.148837,533
SHAPE00022,45.918327,11.148749,534
SHAPE00022,45.91847,11.148661,535
SHAPE00022,45.918568,11.148627,536
SHAPE00022,45.918625,11.148561,537
SHAPE00022,45.918636,11.148486,538
SHAPE00022,45.918636,11.148382,539
SHAPE00022,45.918583,11.148324,540
SHAPE00022,45.918507,11.148298,541
SHAPE00022,45.918415,11.148303,542
SHAPE00022,45.91824,11.148387,543
SHAPE00022,45.918118,11.148484,544
SHAPE00022,45.918015,11.148572,545
SHAPE00022,45.917866,11.148652,546
SHAPE00022,45.917755,11.148694,547
SHAPE00022,45.917645,11.148703,548
SHAPE00022,45.917557,11.148673,549
SHAPE00022,45.91747,11.14861,550
SHAPE00022,45.91721,11.148556,551
SHAPE00022,45.91707,11.148503,552
SHAPE00022,45.91686,11.148499,553
SHAPE00022,45.91664,11.148585,554
SHAPE00022,45.916332,11.148663,555
SHAPE00022,45.915665,11.148646,556
SHAPE00022,45.915466,11.148669,557
SHAPE00022,45.91526,11.148657,558
SHAPE00022,45.914967,11.148673,559
SHAPE00022,45.914696,11.148636,560
SHAPE00022,45.91455,11.148577,561
SHAPE00022,45.91448,11.148509,562
SHAPE00022,45.914433,11.148387,563
SHAPE00022,45.914425,11.14827,564
SHAPE00022,45.914486,11.148121,565
SHAPE00022,45.91458,11.148034,566
SHAPE00022,45.914757,11.148042,567
SHAPE00022,45.91491,11.148159,568
SHAPE00022,45.91506,11.148232,569
SHAPE00022,45.91518,11.148286,570
SHAPE00022,45.915367,11.14829,571
SHAPE00022,45.915558,11.148282,572
SHAPE00022,45.915726,11.148216,573
SHAPE00022,45.91597,11.148134,574
SHAPE00022,45.91625,11.147982,575
SHAPE00022,45.916363,11.147889,576
SHAPE00022,45.91661,11.147756,577
SHAPE00022,45.91687,11.147608,578
SHAPE00022,45.917133,11.147465,579
SHAPE00022,45.917416,11.147311,580
SHAPE00022,45.917667,11.147133,581
SHAPE00022,45.917904,11.146877,582
SHAPE00022,45.918064,11.146672,583
SHAPE00022,45.918167,11.146409,584
SHAPE00022,45.91826,11.146245,585
SHAPE00022,45.918407,11.146146,586
SHAPE00022,45.918606,11.14613,587
SHAPE00022,45.918743,11.146118,588
SHAPE00022,45.918846,11.145973,589
SHAPE00022,45.91892,11.145743,590
SHAPE00022,45.918983,11.145456,591
SHAPE00022,45.91902,11.145355,592
SHAPE00022,45.91902,11.145355,593
SHAPE00022,45.919075,11.145218,594
SHAPE00022,45.919205,11.145094,595
SHAPE00022,45.919342,11.144895,596
SHAPE00022,45.91946,11.144711,597
SHAPE00022,45.919518,11.144584,598
SHAPE00022,45.919594,11.144346,599
SHAPE00022,45.91968,11.144051,600
SHAPE00022,45.91979,11.143799,601
SHAPE00022,45.92004,11.143516,602
SHAPE00022,45.92021,11.143324,603
SHAPE00022,45.920364,11.143148,604
SHAPE00022,45.920525,11.142993,605
SHAPE00022,45.920692,11.142864,606
SHAPE00022,45.920807,11.142806,607
SHAPE00022,45.92094,11.142731,608
SHAPE00022,45.921062,11.142691,609
SHAPE00022,45.921146,11.142648,610
SHAPE00022,45.921185,11.142571,611
SHAPE00022,45.92119,11.142475,612
SHAPE00022,45.921165,11.142377,613
SHAPE00022,45.92108,11.142321,614
SHAPE00022,45.920956,11.142356,615
SHAPE00022,45.92083,11.14244,616
SHAPE00022,45.92062,11.142563,617
SHAPE00022,45.920334,11.142735,618
SHAPE00022,45.920135,11.142782,619
SHAPE00022,45.919907,11.142858,620
SHAPE00022,45.919643,11.142934,621
SHAPE00022,45.91945,11.143007,622
SHAPE00022,45.91936,11.143043,623
SHAPE00022,45.919266,11.143095,624
SHAPE00022,45.919147,11.143153,625
SHAPE00022,45.91902,11.143237,626
SHAPE00022,45.91893,11.143318,627
SHAPE00022,45.918835,11.143385,628
SHAPE00022,45.91872,11.143488,629
SHAPE00022,45.918648,11.143581,630
SHAPE00022,45.9186,11.143679,631
SHAPE00022,45.91854,11.143759,632
SHAPE00022,45.918503,11.143813,633
SHAPE00022,45.918415,11.143759,634
SHAPE00022,45.918365,11.143691,635
SHAPE00022,45.918343,11.143583,636
SHAPE00022,45.918335,11.143459,637
SHAPE00022,45.91837,11.143368,638
SHAPE00022,45.918453,11.14328,639
SHAPE00022,45.91855,11.143184,640
SHAPE00022,45.918655,11.143081,641
SHAPE00022,45.918766,11.142984,642
SHAPE00022,45.918888,11.142857,643
SHAPE00022,45.91899,11.142682,644
SHAPE00022,45.919106,11.142475,645
SHAPE00022,45.919212,11.142262,646
SHAPE00022,45.91935,11.142046,647
SHAPE00022,45.919407,11.141989,648
SHAPE00022,45.91947,11.141917,649
SHAPE00022,45.919563,11.141852,650
SHAPE00022,45.91969,11.141793,651
SHAPE00022,45.91976,11.141728,652
SHAPE00022,45.919815,11.141644,653
SHAPE00022,45.919846,11.14159,654
SHAPE00022,45.919846,11.14159,655
SHAPE00022,45.919884,11.141528,656
SHAPE00022,45.91992,11.141352,657
SHAPE00022,45.919975,11.141097,658
SHAPE00022,45.920017,11.140948,659
SHAPE00022,45.920135,11.14069,660
SHAPE00022,45.920288,11.140467,661
SHAPE00022,45.92042,11.140279,662
SHAPE00022,45.920563,11.140059,663
SHAPE00022,45.92077,11.139729,664
SHAPE00022,45.92095,11.139366,665
SHAPE00022,45.921085,11.139055,666
SHAPE00022,45.921272,11.138724,667
SHAPE00022,45.921482,11.138342,668
SHAPE00022,45.921654,11.138086,669
SHAPE00022,45.921795,11.137824,670
SHAPE00022,45.921936,11.137589,671
SHAPE00022,45.92205,11.137397,672
SHAPE00022,45.92218,11.137278,673
SHAPE00022,45.922375,11.137194,674
SHAPE00022,45.922558,11.137142,675
SHAPE00022,45.922768,11.137062,676
SHAPE00022,45.922955,11.137031,677
SHAPE00022,45.922997,11.136997,678
SHAPE00022,45.923103,11.136919,679
SHAPE00022,45.92321,11.136879,680
SHAPE00022,45.923244,11.136744,681
SHAPE00022,45.92321,11.136564,682
SHAPE00022,45.92316,11.136305,683
SHAPE00022,45.923096,11.136114,684
SHAPE00022,45.923016,11.135922,685
SHAPE00022,45.922985,11.135763,686
SHAPE00022,45.922962,11.135612,687
SHAPE00022,45.922955,11.135524,688
SHAPE00022,45.922916,11.135444,689
SHAPE00022,45.922844,11.135444,690
SHAPE00022,45.922764,11.135511,691
SHAPE00022,45.922703,11.135595,692
SHAPE00022,45.92267,11.135763,693
SHAPE00022,45.922665,11.135802,694
SHAPE00022,45.922665,11.135802,695
SHAPE00022,45.92265,11.135939,696
SHAPE00022,45.9226,11.136062,697
SHAPE00022,45.922462,11.136098,698
SHAPE00022,45.92231,11.136065,699
SHAPE00022,45.922146,11.13607,700
SHAPE00022,45.921936,11.136014,701
SHAPE00022,45.921764,11.13599,702
SHAPE00022,45.92156,11.135986,703
SHAPE00022,45.92133,11.136042,704
SHAPE00022,45.921196,11.136153,705
SHAPE00022,45.921093,11.136299,706
SHAPE00022,45.92097,11.1365,707
SHAPE00022,45.92084,11.13666,708
SHAPE00022,45.92066,11.136875,709
SHAPE00022,45.920486,11.137062,710
SHAPE00022,45.920315,11.137194,711
SHAPE00022,45.920082,11.137433,712
SHAPE00022,45.91994,11.137645,713
SHAPE00022,45.919807,11.137843,714
SHAPE00022,45.91977,11.137921,715
SHAPE00022,45.91969,11.138083,716
SHAPE00022,45.919548,11.138267,717
SHAPE00022,45.919403,11.138282,718
SHAPE00022,45.919308,11.138247,719
SHAPE00022,45.919197,11.138214,720
SHAPE00022,45.919094,11.13817,721
SHAPE00022,45.918953,11.138163,722
SHAPE00022,45.9188,11.138258,723
SHAPE00022,45.918568,11.13837,724
SHAPE00022,45.918304,11.138517,725
SHAPE00022,45.918118,11.138651,726
SHAPE00022,45.917988,11.138761,727
SHAPE00022,45.917866,11.138851,728
SHAPE00022,45.91772,11.138904,729
SHAPE00022,45.917576,11.138924,730
SHAPE00022,45.917477,11.138939,731
SHAPE00022,45.917343,11.139015,732
SHAPE00022,45.917282,11.139078,733
SHAPE00022,45.917187,11.139174,734
SHAPE00022,45.917072,11.139256,735
SHAPE00022,45.91703,11.139279,736
SHAPE00022,45.916924,11.139288,737
SHAPE00022,45.916794,11.139306,738
SHAPE00022,45.916706,11.139318,739
SHAPE00022,45.91659,11.139302,740
SHAPE00022,45.916527,11.139251,741
SHAPE00022,45.916496,11.139187,742
SHAPE00022,45.9165,11.139091,743
SHAPE00022,45.916534,11.138872,744
SHAPE00022,45.91642,11.138914,745
SHAPE00022,45.91642,11.138914,746
SHAPE00022,45.916534,11.138872,747
SHAPE00022,45.916607,11.138833,748
SHAPE00022,45.91673,11.138766,749
SHAPE00022,45.91682,11.138737,750
SHAPE00022,45.9169,11.138757,751
SHAPE00022,45.91699,11.138721,752
SHAPE00022,45.917038,11.138647,753
SHAPE00022,45.917088,11.138566,754
SHAPE00022,45.91713,11.138449,755
SHAPE00022,45.917183,11.138371,756
SHAPE00022,45.9173,11.138248,757
SHAPE00022,45.91739,11.138142,758
SHAPE00022,45.917446,11.138064,759
SHAPE00022,45.91749,11.138015,760
SHAPE00022,45.91755,11.137911,761
SHAPE00022,45.917606,11.1378,762
SHAPE00022,45.91767,11.13768,763
SHAPE00022,45.91784,11.137362,764
SHAPE00022,45.918,11.137034,765
SHAPE00022,45.918186,11.13672,766
SHAPE00022,45.918354,11.136473,767
SHAPE00022,45.918526,11.136281,768
SHAPE00022,45.91871,11.135998,769
SHAPE00022,45.918903,11.135652,770
SHAPE00022,45.91912,11.135301,771
SHAPE00022,45.91928,11.135074,772
SHAPE00022,45.91944,11.134767,773
SHAPE00022,45.919586,11.134467,774
SHAPE00022,45.919643,11.134269,775
SHAPE00022,45.919704,11.134068,776
SHAPE00022,45.919792,11.133778,777
SHAPE00022,45.919876,11.133547,778
SHAPE00022,45.91994,11.133311,779
SHAPE00022,45.919994,11.133186,780
SHAPE00022,45.919975,11.133084,781
SHAPE00022,45.919914,11.133057,782
SHAPE00022,45.919846,11.133128,783
SHAPE00022,45.919777,11.133304,784
SHAPE00022,45.919727,11.133439,785
SHAPE00022,45.91966,11.133622,786
SHAPE00022,45.9196,11.13377,787
SHAPE00022,45.91952,11.133929,788
SHAPE00022,45.919415,11.134045,789
SHAPE00022,45.919277,11.134112,790
SHAPE00022,45.919113,11.134165,791
SHAPE00022,45.918888,11.134253,792
SHAPE00022,45.91821,11.134535,793
SHAPE00022,45.918076,11.134602,794
SHAPE00022,45.917862,11.134715,795
SHAPE00022,45.91763,11.134794,796
SHAPE00022,45.917507,11.134871,797
SHAPE00022,45.91732,11.13508,798
SHAPE00022,45.917168,11.135249,799
SHAPE00022,45.91706,11.135356,800
SHAPE00022,45.916985,11.135381,801
SHAPE00022,45.916912,11.135381,802
SHAPE00022,45.916866,11.135341,803
SHAPE00022,45.916843,11.135249,804
SHAPE00022,45.91684,11.135145,805
SHAPE00022,45.916855,11.135039,806
SHAPE00022,45.91693,11.134938,807
SHAPE00022,45.916977,11.134899,808
SHAPE00022,45.916977,11.134899,809
SHAPE00022,45.917057,11.13483,810
SHAPE00022,45.917225,11.134679,811
SHAPE00022,45.917385,11.134545,812
SHAPE00022,45.917454,11.13446,813
SHAPE00022,45.91753,11.134351,814
SHAPE00022,45.917583,11.134249,815
SHAPE00022,45.91762,11.134071,816
SHAPE00022,45.91768,11.133823,817
SHAPE00022,45.917763,11.133721,818
SHAPE00022,45.917923,11.133643,819
SHAPE00022,45.918095,11.133522,820
SHAPE00022,45.91819,11.133448,821
SHAPE00022,45.918247,11.133384,822
SHAPE00022,45.918446,11.133174,823
SHAPE00022,45.9186,11.133018,824
SHAPE00022,45.9187,11.132807,825
SHAPE00022,45.918743,11.132627,826
SHAPE00022,45.91878,11.132092,827
SHAPE00022,45.918873,11.131859,828
SHAPE00022,45.91901,11.131663,829
SHAPE00022,45.91919,11.131422,830
SHAPE00022,45.919353,11.131179,831
SHAPE00022,45.919548,11.13088,832
SHAPE00022,45.91976,11.130566,833
SHAPE00022,45.919937,11.130299,834
SHAPE00022,45.92006,11.130191,835
SHAPE00022,45.920197,11.130143,836
SHAPE00022,45.920338,11.130186,837
SHAPE00022,45.920483,11.130095,838
SHAPE00022,45.920578,11.12982,839
SHAPE00022,45.92064,11.129717,840
SHAPE00022,45.920685,11.12956,841
SHAPE00022,45.92079,11.129414,842
SHAPE00022,45.92089,11.12921,843
SHAPE00022,45.921337,11.128843,844
SHAPE00022,45.92144,11.128633,845
SHAPE00022,45.921448,11.128525,846
SHAPE00022,45.92156,11.128342,847
SHAPE00022,45.921593,11.128293,848
SHAPE00022,45.921707,11.128186,849
SHAPE00022,45.921772,11.128122,850
SHAPE00022,45.921852,11.128154,851
SHAPE00022,45.921932,11.128214,852
SHAPE00022,45.922005,11.128333,853
SHAPE00022,45.92207,11.128485,854
SHAPE00022,45.92207,11.128664,855
SHAPE00022,45.92198,11.128796,856
SHAPE00022,45.921898,11.128967,857
SHAPE00022,45.92183,11.12913,858
SHAPE00022,45.92182,11.12927,859
SHAPE00022,45.92188,11.12939,860
SHAPE00022,45.922035,11.129513,861
SHAPE00022,45.922253,11.129572,862
SHAPE00022,45.922474,11.129669,863
SHAPE00022,45.92272,11.129684,864
SHAPE00022,45.922832,11.129753,865
SHAPE00022,45.923004,11.129803,866
SHAPE00022,45.923237,11.129878,867
SHAPE00022,45.923412,11.12998,868
SHAPE00022,45.923573,11.130043,869
SHAPE00022,45.92384,11.129986,870
SHAPE00022,45.924046,11.12993,871
SHAPE00022,45.9241,11.12988,872
SHAPE00022,45.924202,11.12987,873
SHAPE00022,45.924397,11.12987,874
SHAPE00022,45.92452,11.129903,875
SHAPE00022,45.92472,11.129946,876
SHAPE00022,45.92478,11.129952,877
SHAPE00022,45.924873,11.129907,878
SHAPE00022,45.9249,11.129845,879
SHAPE00022,45.924934,11.12977,880
SHAPE00022,45.924953,11.129616,881
SHAPE00022,45.92491,11.129523,882
SHAPE00022,45.924866,11.129419,883
SHAPE00022,45.92465,11.129145,884
SHAPE00022,45.92446,11.129067,885
SHAPE00022,45.92419,11.128999,886
SHAPE00022,45.92396,11.129007,887
SHAPE00022,45.923805,11.128999,888
SHAPE00022,45.92367,11.128971,889
SHAPE00022,45.9236,11.128932,890
SHAPE00022,45.923534,11.128831,891
SHAPE00022,45.923508,11.128721,892
SHAPE00022,45.923508,11.128581,893
SHAPE00022,45.923508,11.128465,894
SHAPE00022,45.92348,11.12834,895
SHAPE00022,45.923386,11.128208,896
SHAPE00022,45.923275,11.128091,897
SHAPE00022,45.923187,11.127951,898
SHAPE00022,45.923134,11.127756,899
SHAPE00022,45.923107,11.127437,900
SHAPE00022,45.9231,11.127064,901
SHAPE00022,45.923126,11.126783,902
SHAPE00022,45.923145,11.126526,903
SHAPE00022,45.923187,11.126316,904
SHAPE00022,45.923172,11.126199,905
SHAPE00022,45.92311,11.125957,906
SHAPE00022,45.923058,11.125755,907
SHAPE00022,45.922985,11.125561,908
SHAPE00022,45.922943,11.125374,909
SHAPE00022,45.922928,11.125172,910
SHAPE00022,45.922993,11.124884,911
SHAPE00022,45.923058,11.124603,912
SHAPE00022,45.923164,11.124455,913
SHAPE00022,45.923264,11.1243,914
SHAPE00022,45.923447,11.124167,915
SHAPE00022,45.923603,11.123988,916
SHAPE00022,45.923706,11.123693,917
SHAPE00022,45.923794,11.12335,918
SHAPE00022,45.923874,11.123078,919
SHAPE00022,45.923954,11.122916,920
SHAPE00022,45.924015,11.122778,921
SHAPE00022,45.92405,11.122643,922
SHAPE00022,45.924053,11.122543,923
SHAPE00022,45.92402,11.122345,924
SHAPE00022,45.92396,11.122165,925
SHAPE00022,45.923923,11.121996,926
SHAPE00022,45.92395,11.121792,927
SHAPE00022,45.924046,11.121605,928
SHAPE00022,45.92416,11.121414,929
SHAPE00022,45.924244,11.121299,930
SHAPE00022,45.924374,11.121064,931
SHAPE00022,45.924503,11.120911,932
SHAPE00022,45.92466,11.12083,933
SHAPE00022,45.924816,11.120733,934
SHAPE00022,45.924965,11.120631,935
SHAPE00022,45.925064,11.120534,936
SHAPE00022,45.92512,11.120481,937
SHAPE00022,45.925137,11.120461,938
SHAPE00022,45.925137,11.120461,939
SHAPE00022,45.925198,11.120373,940
SHAPE00022,45.925304,11.120199,941
SHAPE00022,45.92543,11.120038,942
SHAPE00022,45.925705,11.119823,943
SHAPE00022,45.926094,11.119511,944
SHAPE00022,45.92643,11.119308,945
SHAPE00022,45.926586,11.119139,946
SHAPE00022,45.926865,11.11878,947
SHAPE00022,45.927006,11.11861,948
SHAPE00022,45.927082,11.118507,949
SHAPE00022,45.927082,11.118507,950
SHAPE00022,45.92715,11.118413,951
SHAPE00022,45.92727,11.118237,952
SHAPE00022,45.927322,11.118159,953
SHAPE00022,45.92743,11.118094,954
SHAPE00022,45.927555,11.118074,955
SHAPE00022,45.92771,11.118098,956
SHAPE00022,45.927788,11.118052,957
SHAPE00022,45.927834,11.117938,958
SHAPE00022,45.927845,11.117794,959
SHAPE00022,45.927837,11.117571,960
SHAPE00022,45.927856,11.117255,961
SHAPE00022,45.927902,11.116925,962
SHAPE00022,45.92797,11.116722,963
SHAPE00022,45.928043,11.11664,964
SHAPE00022,45.928185,11.116417,965
SHAPE00022,45.928326,11.116128,966
SHAPE00022,45.928463,11.115749,967
SHAPE00022,45.928665,11.115341,968
SHAPE00022,45.928883,11.115094,969
SHAPE00022,45.929073,11.114926,970
SHAPE00022,45.929253,11.11486,971
SHAPE00022,45.929436,11.114799,972
SHAPE00022,45.92957,11.114668,973
SHAPE00022,45.92972,11.114372,974
SHAPE00022,45.92989,11.114132,975
SHAPE00022,45.93006,11.113909,976
SHAPE00022,45.930115,11.113703,977
SHAPE00022,45.930103,11.113537,978
SHAPE00022,45.930016,11.113309,979
SHAPE00022,45.92995,11.113158,980
SHAPE00022,45.929974,11.112913,981
SHAPE00022,45.930084,11.112659,982
SHAPE00022,45.93015,11.112293,983
SHAPE00022,45.930195,11.112063,984
SHAPE00022,45.93015,11.111889,985
SHAPE00022,45.930103,11.111781,986
SHAPE00022,45.930004,11.111716,987
SHAPE00022,45.92989,11.111653,988
SHAPE00022,45.92981,11.11155,989
SHAPE00022,45.929737,11.11135,990
SHAPE00022,45.92968,11.111168,991
SHAPE00022,45.92965,11.110982,992
SHAPE00022,45.92967,11.110807,993
SHAPE00022,45.92974,11.110597,994
SHAPE00022,45.929737,11.110424,995
SHAPE00022,45.92963,11.110237,996
SHAPE00022,45.929432,11.109752,997
SHAPE00022,45.92937,11.109607,998
SHAPE00022,45.929234,11.109286,999
SHAPE00022,45.929043,11.108896,1000
SHAPE00022,45.928802,11.108571,1001
SHAPE00022,45.928608,11.108247,1002
SHAPE00022,45.928482,11.108048,1003
SHAPE00022,45.92845,11.107952,1004
SHAPE00022,45.92848,11.107844,1005
SHAPE00022,45.928535,11.107681,1006
SHAPE00022,45.92862,11.107508,1007
SHAPE00022,45.92874,11.107291,1008
SHAPE00022,45.928833,11.107044,1009
SHAPE00022,45.928936,11.106744,1010
SHAPE00022,45.929028,11.106449,1011
SHAPE00022,45.929054,11.106287,1012
SHAPE00022,45.929146,11.106167,1013
SHAPE00022,45.929253,11.106094,1014
SHAPE00022,45.92936,11.105963,1015
SHAPE00022,45.929394,11.105836,1016
SHAPE00022,45.929398,11.105614,1017
SHAPE00022,45.929413,11.105253,1018
SHAPE00022,45.929417,11.105037,1019
SHAPE00022,45.929375,11.10485,1020
SHAPE00022,45.929314,11.104688,1021
SHAPE00022,45.92926,11.104484,1022
SHAPE00022,45.929222,11.104225,1023
SHAPE00022,45.929245,11.104098,1024
SHAPE00022,45.929287,11.104006,1025
SHAPE00022,45.92935,11.103855,1026
SHAPE00022,45.929375,11.103841,1027
SHAPE00022,45.92962,11.103893,1028
SHAPE00022,45.929733,11.103923,1029
SHAPE00022,45.92981,11.103948,1030
SHAPE00022,45.92988,11.103955,1031
SHAPE00022,45.929935,11.10393,1032
SHAPE00022,45.930004,11.103937,1033
SHAPE00022,45.93001,11.103912,1034
SHAPE00022,45.930016,11.103762,1035
SHAPE00022,45.92996,11.103678,1036
SHAPE00022,45.929874,11.103587,1037
SHAPE00022,45.929783,11.103492,1038
SHAPE00022,45.929695,11.103335,1039
SHAPE00022,45.929638,11.103206,1040
SHAPE00022,45.92962,11.103028,1041
SHAPE00022,45.929623,11.102772,1042
SHAPE00022,45.929646,11.102624,1043
SHAPE00022,45.929714,11.10236,1044
SHAPE00022,45.929817,11.10212,1045
SHAPE00022,45.93,11.101934,1046
SHAPE00022,45.93009,11.101862,1047
SHAPE00022,45.93018,11.101796,1048
SHAPE00022,45.930393,11.101604,1049
SHAPE00022,45.93066,11.101369,1050
SHAPE00022,45.930897,11.101099,1051
SHAPE00022,45.93104,11.100841,1052
SHAPE00022,45.931072,11.10076,1053
SHAPE00022,45.931225,11.100378,1054
SHAPE00022,45.931393,11.099988,1055
SHAPE00022,45.93165,11.099381,1056
SHAPE00022,45.931847,11.098897,1057
SHAPE00022,45.93194,11.098677,1058
SHAPE00022,45.932003,11.098522,1059
SHAPE00022,45.932102,11.098306,1060
SHAPE00022,45.93217,11.098164,1061
SHAPE00022,45.932198,11.098116,1062
SHAPE00022,45.932323,11.097893,1063
SHAPE00022,45.932438,11.097713,1064
SHAPE00022,45.932568,11.097497,1065
SHAPE00022,45.932793,11.097125,1066
SHAPE00022,45.933037,11.096728,1067
SHAPE00022,45.933037,11.096728,1068
SHAPE00022,45.933052,11.096702,1069
SHAPE00022,45.93314,11.096542,1070
SHAPE00022,45.93339,11.096136,1071
SHAPE00022,45.93346,11.096067,1072
SHAPE00022,45.933517,11.096013,1073
SHAPE00022,45.933605,11.095953,1074
SHAPE00022,45.93367,11.095915,1075
SHAPE00022,45.933758,11.095883,1076
SHAPE00022,45.933857,11.095872,1077
SHAPE00022,45.93395,11.095874,1078
SHAPE00022,45.934086,11.095867,1079
SHAPE00022,45.93417,11.095883,1080
SHAPE00022,45.93417,11.095883,1081
SHAPE00022,45.934086,11.095867,1082
SHAPE00022,45.93365,11.095775,1083
SHAPE00022,45.933582,11.095753,1084
SHAPE00022,45.93355,11.095739,1085
SHAPE00022,45.933514,11.095724,1086
SHAPE00022,45.933437,11.095688,1087
SHAPE00022,45.933308,11.09562,1088
SHAPE00022,45.933235,11.095568,1089
SHAPE00022,45.933197,11.095541,1090
SHAPE00022,45.9326,11.095119,1091
SHAPE00022,45.93196,11.09464,1092
SHAPE00022,45.931404,11.094213,1093
SHAPE00022,45.931286,11.094119,1094
SHAPE00022,45.930885,11.093806,1095
SHAPE00022,45.9305,11.09352,1096
SHAPE00022,45.930355,11.09341,1097
SHAPE00022,45.930065,11.093224,1098
SHAPE00022,45.930023,11.093196,1099
SHAPE00022,45.930016,11.093191,1100
SHAPE00022,45.92992,11.093133,1101
SHAPE00022,45.929897,11.093128,1102
SHAPE00022,45.92982,11.093109,1103
SHAPE00022,45.92966,11.093093,1104
SHAPE00022,45.929398,11.093109,1105
SHAPE00022,45.929058,11.093119,1106
SHAPE00022,45.92888,11.09312,1107
SHAPE00022,45.928837,11.09312,1108
SHAPE00022,45.928837,11.09312,1109
SHAPE00022,45.92789,11.093128,1110
SHAPE00022,45.92772,11.093136,1111
SHAPE00022,45.926792,11.093179,1112
SHAPE00022,45.92661,11.093187,1113
SHAPE00022,45.92612,11.093175,1114
SHAPE00022,45.925938,11.093171,1115
SHAPE00022,45.925327,11.093122,1116
SHAPE00022,45.92436,11.092842,1117
SHAPE00022,45.92406,11.092754,1118
SHAPE00022,45.923733,11.092656,1119
SHAPE00022,45.923313,11.092493,1120
SHAPE00022,45.923016,11.092354,1121
SHAPE00022,45.922985,11.092333,1122
SHAPE00022,45.92264,11.092126,1123
SHAPE00022,45.92236,11.091896,1124
SHAPE00022,45.92236,11.091896,1125
SHAPE00022,45.921986,11.091549,1126
SHAPE00022,45.921967,11.091524,1127
SHAPE00022,45.92171,11.091219,1128
SHAPE00022,45.92132,11.090698,1129
SHAPE00022,45.921165,11.090466,1130
SHAPE00022,45.92106,11.090309,1131
SHAPE00022,45.92069,11.089575,1132
SHAPE00022,45.9203,11.088723,1133
SHAPE00022,45.919914,11.087723,1134
SHAPE00022,45.91981,11.087429,1135
SHAPE00022,45.91972,11.087148,1136
SHAPE00022,45.919613,11.086692,1137
SHAPE00022,45.919514,11.086027,1138
SHAPE00022,45.91946,11.085658,1139
SHAPE00022,45.919434,11.085483,1140
SHAPE00022,45.9192,11.083719,1141
SHAPE00022,45.91911,11.083272,1142
SHAPE00022,45.918964,11.082808,1143
SHAPE00022,45.918728,11.08206,1144
SHAPE00022,45.918262,11.080534,1145
SHAPE00022,45.91813,11.080086,1146
SHAPE00022,45.918076,11.079874,1147
SHAPE00022,45.918015,11.079563,1148
SHAPE00022,45.91796,11.079078,1149
SHAPE00022,45.917965,11.078687,1150
SHAPE00022,45.917984,11.078274,1151
SHAPE00022,45.91803,11.076361,1152
SHAPE00022,45.91803,11.075908,1153
SHAPE00022,45.918007,11.075444,1154
SHAPE00022,45.917908,11.075034,1155
SHAPE00022,45.917767,11.074667,1156
SHAPE00022,45.91749,11.074083,1157
SHAPE00022,45.91742,11.073917,1158
SHAPE00022,45.91725,11.073475,1159
SHAPE00022,45.917168,11.073064,1160
SHAPE00022,45.917114,11.072725,1161
SHAPE00022,45.917137,11.071797,1162
SHAPE00022,45.91714,11.07146,1163
SHAPE00022,45.917225,11.070854,1164
SHAPE00022,45.91746,11.069663,1165
SHAPE00022,45.917515,11.06941,1166
SHAPE00022,45.91753,11.06933,1167
SHAPE00022,45.917435,11.069217,1168
SHAPE00022,45.91737,11.069123,1169
SHAPE00022,45.91727,11.069126,1170
SHAPE00022,45.91702,11.068626,1171
SHAPE00022,45.91698,11.068521,1172
SHAPE00022,45.916943,11.068385,1173
SHAPE00022,45.91692,11.068192,1174
SHAPE00022,45.916862,11.067348,1175
SHAPE00022,45.916855,11.067265,1176
SHAPE00022,45.916817,11.06703,1177
SHAPE00022,45.91683,11.06689,1178
SHAPE00022,45.916843,11.066766,1179
SHAPE00022,45.916832,11.066598,1180
SHAPE00022,45.916798,11.066442,1181
SHAPE00022,45.91677,11.066343,1182
SHAPE00022,45.916695,11.066051,1183
SHAPE00022,45.916615,11.065623,1184
SHAPE00022,45.916553,11.065395,1185
SHAPE00022,45.916553,11.065303,1186
SHAPE00022,45.916576,11.06511,1187
SHAPE00022,45.916576,11.065042,1188
SHAPE00022,45.91658,11.064858,1189
SHAPE00022,45.916653,11.063907,1190
SHAPE00022,45.916805,11.063997,1191
SHAPE00022,45.91684,11.064024,1192
SHAPE00022,45.916912,11.064075,1193
SHAPE00022,45.916977,11.064099,1194
SHAPE00022,45.917206,11.064145,1195
SHAPE00022,45.917393,11.064066,1196
SHAPE00022,45.917423,11.064053,1197
SHAPE00022,45.91773,11.063919,1198
SHAPE00022,45.91794,11.06381,1199
SHAPE00022,45.91794,11.06381,1200
SHAPE00022,45.91799,11.063782,1201
SHAPE00022,45.918163,11.063653,1202
SHAPE00022,45.918373,11.063471,1203
SHAPE00022,45.91855,11.06335,1204
SHAPE00022,45.91855,11.063392,1205
SHAPE00022,45.918674,11.0646,1206
SHAPE00022,45.918705,11.064775,1207
SHAPE00022,45.918564,11.064795,1208
SHAPE00022,45.918324,11.064816,1209
SHAPE00022,45.91813,11.06509,1210
SHAPE00022,45.91807,11.065048,1211
SHAPE00022,45.91804,11.065033,1212
SHAPE00022,45.917976,11.064961,1213
SHAPE00022,45.917927,11.064874,1214
SHAPE00022,45.917835,11.063706,1215
SHAPE00022,45.91773,11.063024,1216
SHAPE00022,45.917522,11.062218,1217
SHAPE00022,45.917347,11.061317,1218
SHAPE00022,45.91728,11.060419,1219
SHAPE00022,45.91728,11.059699,1220
SHAPE00022,45.91727,11.058777,1221
SHAPE00022,45.9173,11.058714,1222
SHAPE00022,45.917328,11.058486,1223
SHAPE00022,45.917385,11.058188,1224
SHAPE00022,45.91739,11.057884,1225
SHAPE00022,45.917408,11.057587,1226
SHAPE00022,45.917416,11.057461,1227
SHAPE00022,45.917416,11.057461,1228
SHAPE00022,45.91741,11.057196,1229
SHAPE00022,45.917404,11.05709,1230
SHAPE00022,45.917377,11.056911,1231
SHAPE00022,45.917328,11.056403,1232
SHAPE00022,45.917152,11.05515,1233
SHAPE00022,45.9171,11.054412,1234
SHAPE00022,45.91706,11.0538,1235
SHAPE00022,45.917053,11.053672,1236
SHAPE00022,45.91704,11.053502,1237
SHAPE00022,45.91703,11.05336,1238
SHAPE00022,45.916985,11.052767,1239
SHAPE00022,45.916874,11.052186,1240
SHAPE00022,45.916718,11.051579,1241
SHAPE00022,45.916546,11.050897,1242
SHAPE00022,45.916348,11.049728,1243
SHAPE00022,45.916176,11.049246,1244
SHAPE00022,45.915993,11.048925,1245
SHAPE00022,45.915714,11.048565,1246
SHAPE00022,45.915337,11.048143,1247
SHAPE00022,45.91504,11.047717,1248
SHAPE00022,45.914867,11.0474,1249
SHAPE00022,45.914665,11.046849,1250
SHAPE00022,45.914505,11.046443,1251
SHAPE00022,45.9143,11.046035,1252
SHAPE00022,45.91421,11.045952,1253
SHAPE00022,45.913666,11.045281,1254
SHAPE00022,45.91358,11.045169,1255
SHAPE00022,45.91346,11.045003,1256
SHAPE00022,45.913094,11.044569,1257
SHAPE00022,45.912983,11.044411,1258
SHAPE00022,45.912907,11.044224,1259
SHAPE00022,45.912796,11.04413,1260
SHAPE00022,45.912655,11.044089,1261
SHAPE00022,45.912464,11.043858,1262
SHAPE00022,45.912464,11.043858,1263
SHAPE00022,45.912197,11.043536,1264
SHAPE00022,45.91172,11.042875,1265
SHAPE00022,45.9115,11.042543,1266
SHAPE00022,45.9112,11.042252,1267
SHAPE00022,45.910748,11.041957,1268
SHAPE00022,45.91065,11.041893,1269
SHAPE00022,45.909985,11.041581,1270
SHAPE00022,45.909805,11.041479,1271
SHAPE00022,45.90948,11.041292,1272
SHAPE00022,45.909134,11.0411,1273
SHAPE00022,45.90889,11.04096,1274
SHAPE00022,45.908802,11.040896,1275
SHAPE00022,45.90882,11.040863,1276
SHAPE00022,45.90883,11.04081,1277
SHAPE00022,45.90883,11.040765,1278
SHAPE00022,45.908813,11.04073,1279
SHAPE00022,45.908783,11.040703,1280
SHAPE00022,45.908752,11.040693,1281
SHAPE00022,45.90857,11.04068,1282
SHAPE00022,45.908527,11.040674,1283
SHAPE00022,45.908264,11.040614,1284
SHAPE00022,45.908237,11.040614,1285
SHAPE00022,45.908207,11.040627,1286
SHAPE00022,45.908207,11.040627,1287
SHAPE00022,45.908142,11.040612,1288
SHAPE00022,45.90779,11.040419,1289
SHAPE00022,45.90772,11.04038,1290
SHAPE00022,45.907566,11.040292,1291
SHAPE00022,45.907207,11.04004,1292
SHAPE00022,45.906933,11.04009,1293
SHAPE00022,45.90688,11.040087,1294
SHAPE00022,45.906303,11.040096,1295
SHAPE00022,45.906265,11.040105,1296
SHAPE00022,45.9062,11.040121,1297
SHAPE00022,45.90606,11.040155,1298
SHAPE00022,45.905857,11.040211,1299
SHAPE00022,45.90569,11.040257,1300
SHAPE00022,45.90542,11.040331,1301
SHAPE00022,45.90443,11.040687,1302
SHAPE00022,45.904297,11.040751,1303
SHAPE00022,45.904118,11.04084,1304
SHAPE00022,45.90409,11.040818,1305
SHAPE00022,45.904057,11.040814,1306
SHAPE00022,45.90402,11.040837,1307
SHAPE00022,45.90399,11.040886,1308
SHAPE00022,45.903778,11.04093,1309
SHAPE00022,45.903656,11.040951,1310
SHAPE00022,45.902164,11.041406,1311
SHAPE00022,45.90191,11.041485,1312
SHAPE00022,45.90178,11.041521,1313
SHAPE00022,45.901737,11.041533,1314
SHAPE00022,45.90131,11.041651,1315
SHAPE00022,45.90102,11.041728,1316
SHAPE00022,45.90058,11.041845,1317
SHAPE00022,45.900555,11.041854,1318
SHAPE00022,45.900352,11.041912,1319
SHAPE00022,45.90015,11.04197,1320
SHAPE00022,45.90015,11.04197,1321
SHAPE00022,45.90011,11.041983,1322
SHAPE00022,45.899906,11.042041,1323
SHAPE00022,45.899734,11.042096,1324
SHAPE00022,45.899483,11.042162,1325
SHAPE00022,45.89927,11.042235,1326
SHAPE00022,45.898983,11.042303,1327
SHAPE00022,45.89894,11.042313,1328
SHAPE00022,45.898773,11.042297,1329
SHAPE00022,45.898766,11.042229,1330
SHAPE00022,45.898727,11.042192,1331
SHAPE00022,45.898678,11.042181,1332
SHAPE00022,45.898636,11.042188,1333
SHAPE00022,45.89861,11.042197,1334
SHAPE00022,45.898365,11.042089,1335
SHAPE00022,45.89744,11.041413,1336
SHAPE00022,45.897324,11.041326,1337
SHAPE00022,45.897186,11.041214,1338
SHAPE00022,45.89686,11.040945,1339
SHAPE00022,45.896492,11.040685,1340
SHAPE00022,45.896492,11.040685,1341
SHAPE00022,45.89642,11.040632,1342
SHAPE00022,45.896057,11.040434,1343
SHAPE00022,45.89562,11.040388,1344
SHAPE00022,45.895557,11.040381,1345
SHAPE00022,45.8955,11.040374,1346
SHAPE00022,45.89454,11.040239,1347
SHAPE00022,45.893646,11.040163,1348
SHAPE00022,45.8936,11.040163,1349
SHAPE00022,45.893436,11.040155,1350
SHAPE00022,45.893364,11.040154,1351
SHAPE00022,45.893326,11.040154,1352
SHAPE00022,45.8929,11.040123,1353
SHAPE00022,45.89268,11.040156,1354
SHAPE00022,45.892456,11.040211,1355
SHAPE00022,45.892315,11.040208,1356
SHAPE00022,45.892174,11.040204,1357
SHAPE00022,45.892006,11.040144,1358
SHAPE00022,45.891937,11.040125,1359
SHAPE00022,45.891876,11.040098,1360
SHAPE00022,45.891903,11.039939,1361
SHAPE00022,45.892033,11.039598,1362
SHAPE00022,45.892075,11.039481,1363
SHAPE00022,45.892155,11.03926,1364
SHAPE00022,45.892223,11.039063,1365
SHAPE00022,45.89223,11.039035,1366
SHAPE00022,45.892303,11.038857,1367
SHAPE00022,45.892475,11.038425,1368
SHAPE00022,45.892475,11.038425,1369
SHAPE00022,45.892628,11.038049,1370
SHAPE00022,45.892647,11.037875,1371
SHAPE00022,45.892647,11.037636,1372
SHAPE00022,45.892647,11.037525,1373
SHAPE00022,45.89231,11.03752,1374
SHAPE00022,45.891953,11.037516,1375
SHAPE00022,45.89172,11.037512,1376
SHAPE00022,45.891582,11.03751,1377
SHAPE00022,45.891254,11.037505,1378
SHAPE00022,45.891026,11.037502,1379
SHAPE00022,45.890957,11.037501,1380
SHAPE00022,45.890957,11.03744,1381
SHAPE00022,45.890965,11.036715,1382
SHAPE00022,45.890965,11.035538,1383
SHAPE00022,45.890965,11.035457,1384
SHAPE00022,45.89097,11.035336,1385
SHAPE00022,45.891056,11.034954,1386
SHAPE00022,45.89109,11.034911,1387
SHAPE00022,45.891117,11.034858,1388
SHAPE00022,45.891136,11.034796,1389
SHAPE00022,45.891144,11.034731,1390
SHAPE00022,45.891132,11.03464,1391
SHAPE00022,45.8911,11.034559,1392
SHAPE00022,45.891052,11.034497,1393
SHAPE00022,45.89103,11.034477,1394
SHAPE00022,45.891,11.034464,1395
SHAPE00022,45.89097,11.034457,1396
SHAPE00022,45.890923,11.03446,1397
SHAPE00022,45.890873,11.03448,1398
SHAPE00022,45.890797,11.034415,1399
SHAPE00022,45.890747,11.034375,1400
SHAPE00022,45.89073,11.034368,1401
SHAPE00022,45.890614,11.034236,1402
SHAPE00022,45.890522,11.03416,1403
SHAPE00022,45.89045,11.034108,1404
SHAPE00022,45.890385,11.034075,1405
SHAPE00022,45.890026,11.033966,1406
SHAPE00022,45.889984,11.033973,1407
SHAPE00022,45.889545,11.033882,1408
SHAPE00023,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE00023,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE00023,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE00023,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE00023,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE00023,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE00023,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE00023,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE00023,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE00023,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE00023,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE00023,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE00023,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE00023,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE00023,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE00023,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE00023,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE00023,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE00023,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE00023,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE00023,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE00023,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE00023,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE00023,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE00023,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE00023,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE00023,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE00023,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE00023,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE00023,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE00023,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE00023,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE00023,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE00023,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE00023,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE00023,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE00023,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE00023,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE00023,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE00023,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE00023,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE00023,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE00023,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE00023,46.343487,11.063506,44
SHAPE00023,46.343792,11.063675,45
SHAPE00023,46.34391,11.063782,46
SHAPE00023,46.344074,11.063982,47
SHAPE00023,46.34431,11.064206,48
SHAPE00023,46.34454,11.06436,49
SHAPE00023,46.344738,11.064427,50
SHAPE00023,46.344856,11.064431,51
SHAPE00023,46.34498,11.064414,52
SHAPE00023,46.34561,11.064215,53
SHAPE00023,46.345802,11.064167,54
SHAPE00023,46.3459,11.06416,55
SHAPE00023,46.34595,11.064157,56
SHAPE00023,46.346134,11.064178,57
SHAPE00023,46.346996,11.064292,58
SHAPE00023,46.3471,11.06432,59
SHAPE00023,46.34716,11.064343,60
SHAPE00023,46.347214,11.064373,61
SHAPE00023,46.34751,11.064596,62
SHAPE00023,46.347656,11.064714,63
SHAPE00023,46.348095,11.065067,64
SHAPE00023,46.348244,11.065175,65
SHAPE00023,46.34839,11.065259,66
SHAPE00023,46.34858,11.065301,67
SHAPE00023,46.34888,11.065301,68
SHAPE00023,46.349182,11.065343,69
SHAPE00023,46.34949,11.065447,70
SHAPE00023,46.349552,11.065467,71
SHAPE00023,46.350136,11.06566,72
SHAPE00023,46.35043,11.065758,73
SHAPE00023,46.350468,11.065775,74
SHAPE00023,46.350685,11.065863,75
SHAPE00023,46.350826,11.065929,76
SHAPE00023,46.350964,11.066031,77
SHAPE00023,46.352234,11.067106,78
SHAPE00023,46.352432,11.067275,79
SHAPE00023,46.352802,11.067585,80
SHAPE00023,46.35324,11.06789,81
SHAPE00023,46.353783,11.06825,82
SHAPE00023,46.353973,11.068345,83
SHAPE00023,46.354168,11.068417,84
SHAPE00023,46.354336,11.068452,85
SHAPE00023,46.35517,11.068522,86
SHAPE00023,46.355587,11.068584,87
SHAPE00023,46.35603,11.068664,88
SHAPE00023,46.356117,11.06868,89
SHAPE00023,46.35654,11.068779,90
SHAPE00023,46.356754,11.068856,91
SHAPE00023,46.356903,11.068933,92
SHAPE00023,46.35702,11.069031,93
SHAPE00023,46.357727,11.069785,94
SHAPE00023,46.357925,11.069962,95
SHAPE00023,46.35807,11.070117,96
SHAPE00023,46.358276,11.0704,97
SHAPE00023,46.358448,11.070573,98
SHAPE00023,46.35864,11.070745,99
SHAPE00023,46.358963,11.071045,100
SHAPE00023,46.359234,11.071278,101
SHAPE00023,46.35933,11.071334,102
SHAPE00023,46.3594,11.071403,103
SHAPE00023,46.359447,11.071507,104
SHAPE00023,46.35948,11.071644,105
SHAPE00023,46.3595,11.071808,106
SHAPE00023,46.35951,11.072032,107
SHAPE00023,46.3595,11.072261,108
SHAPE00023,46.35948,11.072427,109
SHAPE00023,46.359455,11.072536,110
SHAPE00023,46.359436,11.072684,111
SHAPE00023,46.35943,11.072816,112
SHAPE00023,46.359444,11.072948,113
SHAPE00023,46.35948,11.07311,114
SHAPE00023,46.359535,11.073272,115
SHAPE00023,46.359615,11.073435,116
SHAPE00023,46.359688,11.073556,117
SHAPE00023,46.359783,11.07367,118
SHAPE00023,46.35988,11.07376,119
SHAPE00023,46.360012,11.073883,120
SHAPE00023,46.360146,11.073941,121
SHAPE00023,46.360332,11.074,122
SHAPE00023,46.36042,11.074021,123
SHAPE00023,46.360535,11.074051,124
SHAPE00023,46.361225,11.07424,125
SHAPE00023,46.361347,11.074299,126
SHAPE00023,46.361446,11.074383,127
SHAPE00023,46.361942,11.07489,128
SHAPE00023,46.362083,11.074986,129
SHAPE00023,46.362186,11.075042,130
SHAPE00023,46.362343,11.07509,131
SHAPE00023,46.362484,11.075139,132
SHAPE00023,46.36261,11.0752,133
SHAPE00023,46.36272,11.075287,134
SHAPE00023,46.362812,11.075405,135
SHAPE00023,46.363167,11.076012,136
SHAPE00023,46.36371,11.077046,137
SHAPE00023,46.36391,11.077509,138
SHAPE00023,46.364006,11.07763,139
SHAPE00023,46.364075,11.077669,140
SHAPE00023,46.364136,11.077644,141
SHAPE00023,46.364258,11.077528,142
SHAPE00023,46.364346,11.077418,143
SHAPE00023,46.364357,11.077397,144
SHAPE00023,46.36445,11.07722,145
SHAPE00023,46.364574,11.076966,146
SHAPE00023,46.364647,11.076796,147
SHAPE00023,46.364727,11.076482,148
SHAPE00023,46.36477,11.076259,149
SHAPE00023,46.36479,11.076049,150
SHAPE00023,46.36478,11.075748,151
SHAPE00023,46.36472,11.075097,152
SHAPE00023,46.36469,11.07481,153
SHAPE00023,46.36475,11.074675,154
SHAPE00023,46.364883,11.074151,155
SHAPE00023,46.36492,11.074016,156
SHAPE00023,46.36508,11.073712,157
SHAPE00023,46.365246,11.073519,158
SHAPE00023,46.365334,11.073668,159
SHAPE00023,46.365353,11.073699,160
SHAPE00023,46.365566,11.074041,161
SHAPE00023,46.365723,11.074227,162
SHAPE00023,46.365723,11.074227,163
SHAPE00023,46.365803,11.07432,164
SHAPE00023,46.365993,11.074515,165
SHAPE00023,46.366043,11.074568,166
SHAPE00023,46.366116,11.074647,167
SHAPE00023,46.36637,11.074352,168
SHAPE00023,46.36665,11.073936,169
SHAPE00023,46.36673,11.07382,170
SHAPE00023,46.36683,11.073755,171
SHAPE00023,46.36695,11.073771,172
SHAPE00023,46.367138,11.073848,173
SHAPE00023,46.36734,11.073968,174
SHAPE00023,46.36764,11.074135,175
SHAPE00023,46.367744,11.074215,176
SHAPE00023,46.36792,11.07442,177
SHAPE00023,46.368652,11.075379,178
SHAPE00023,46.368816,11.075526,179
SHAPE00023,46.36899,11.075632,180
SHAPE00023,46.369102,11.075656,181
SHAPE00023,46.369225,11.075607,182
SHAPE00023,46.369377,11.075479,183
SHAPE00023,46.36944,11.075382,184
SHAPE00023,46.369457,11.075285,185
SHAPE00023,46.369442,11.075232,186
SHAPE00023,46.36942,11.075147,187
SHAPE00023,46.369358,11.075012,188
SHAPE00023,46.36926,11.074845,189
SHAPE00023,46.368893,11.0741,190
SHAPE00023,46.36882,11.073874,191
SHAPE00023,46.368816,11.073784,192
SHAPE00023,46.368893,11.07363,193
SHAPE00023,46.36921,11.073334,194
SHAPE00023,46.369225,11.073138,195
SHAPE00023,46.36898,11.072575,196
SHAPE00023,46.36841,11.07179,197
SHAPE00023,46.368187,11.071564,198
SHAPE00023,46.36813,11.071431,199
SHAPE00023,46.368134,11.071295,200
SHAPE00023,46.368176,11.071072,201
SHAPE00023,46.36826,11.07085,202
SHAPE00023,46.36836,11.070643,203
SHAPE00023,46.36852,11.070447,204
SHAPE00023,46.36869,11.070287,205
SHAPE00023,46.36902,11.070141,206
SHAPE00023,46.36934,11.069995,207
SHAPE00023,46.369385,11.069976,208
SHAPE00023,46.369385,11.069976,209
SHAPE00023,46.370274,11.069593,210
SHAPE00023,46.370647,11.069505,211
SHAPE00023,46.371563,11.069559,212
SHAPE00023,46.371773,11.069571,213
SHAPE00023,46.371815,11.069574,214
SHAPE00023,46.372868,11.069647,215
SHAPE00023,46.37291,11.06965,216
SHAPE00023,46.372986,11.069654,217
SHAPE00023,46.3732,11.069667,218
SHAPE00023,46.374474,11.069753,219
SHAPE00023,46.374462,11.069707,220
SHAPE00023,46.37446,11.069686,221
SHAPE00023,46.37446,11.069686,222
SHAPE00023,46.374462,11.069707,223
SHAPE00023,46.374474,11.069753,224
SHAPE00023,46.374737,11.069771,225
SHAPE00023,46.37479,11.070223,226
SHAPE00023,46.374733,11.07064,227
SHAPE00023,46.374683,11.071128,228
SHAPE00023,46.374744,11.071867,229
SHAPE00023,46.37477,11.072182,230
SHAPE00023,46.374767,11.072709,231
SHAPE00023,46.374603,11.073029,232
SHAPE00023,46.374474,11.073297,233
SHAPE00023,46.37446,11.073697,234
SHAPE00023,46.374493,11.074096,235
SHAPE00023,46.37451,11.074235,236
SHAPE00023,46.37458,11.074389,237
SHAPE00023,46.374767,11.074593,238
SHAPE00023,46.37485,11.074753,239
SHAPE00023,46.37502,11.075197,240
SHAPE00023,46.37521,11.075625,241
SHAPE00023,46.375423,11.075975,242
SHAPE00023,46.37553,11.075968,243
SHAPE00023,46.375713,11.075973,244
SHAPE00023,46.37578,11.075983,245
SHAPE00023,46.37578,11.075983,246
SHAPE00023,46.376015,11.07602,247
SHAPE00023,46.376583,11.076082,248
SHAPE00023,46.3767,11.076116,249
SHAPE00023,46.37674,11.076125,250
SHAPE00023,46.376884,11.076237,251
SHAPE00023,46.377003,11.076324,252
SHAPE00023,46.377144,11.076401,253
SHAPE00023,46.377274,11.076402,254
SHAPE00023,46.37762,11.076353,255
SHAPE00023,46.377693,11.076348,256
SHAPE00023,46.37789,11.076337,257
SHAPE00023,46.378246,11.076462,258
SHAPE00023,46.378345,11.076498,259
SHAPE00023,46.37871,11.076628,260
SHAPE00023,46.37884,11.076674,261
SHAPE00023,46.37958,11.076948,262
SHAPE00023,46.379807,11.07704,263
SHAPE00023,46.38019,11.07718,264
SHAPE00023,46.380436,11.077356,265
SHAPE00023,46.380695,11.077562,266
SHAPE00023,46.381516,11.078266,267
SHAPE00023,46.38187,11.078717,268
SHAPE00023,46.38223,11.079164,269
SHAPE00023,46.382465,11.079309,270
SHAPE00023,46.382805,11.07949,271
SHAPE00023,46.383,11.079594,272
SHAPE00023,46.383312,11.079762,273
SHAPE00023,46.38359,11.079909,274
SHAPE00023,46.383682,11.079924,275
SHAPE00023,46.383762,11.079935,276
SHAPE00023,46.383945,11.079892,277
SHAPE00023,46.3843,11.079716,278
SHAPE00023,46.384468,11.079678,279
SHAPE00023,46.38465,11.079738,280
SHAPE00023,46.384777,11.079866,281
SHAPE00023,46.385265,11.080514,282
SHAPE00023,46.385418,11.080523,283
SHAPE00023,46.385567,11.080505,284
SHAPE00023,46.38577,11.080605,285
SHAPE00023,46.385902,11.080733,286
SHAPE00023,46.386917,11.0821,287
SHAPE00023,46.387035,11.082194,288
SHAPE00023,46.387146,11.082229,289
SHAPE00023,46.387733,11.08231,290
SHAPE00023,46.387966,11.082368,291
SHAPE00023,46.389194,11.082915,292
SHAPE00023,46.39006,11.084099,293
SHAPE00023,46.390194,11.084236,294
SHAPE00023,46.3906,11.084228,295
SHAPE00023,46.39076,11.084279,296
SHAPE00023,46.390934,11.084348,297
SHAPE00023,46.391136,11.084519,298
SHAPE00023,46.391293,11.084614,299
SHAPE00023,46.391464,11.084665,300
SHAPE00023,46.39164,11.084665,301
SHAPE00023,46.392284,11.084528,302
SHAPE00023,46.392487,11.084511,303
SHAPE00023,46.392647,11.084579,304
SHAPE00023,46.392982,11.085077,305
SHAPE00023,46.393154,11.085206,306
SHAPE00023,46.393814,11.085524,307
SHAPE00023,46.393925,11.085652,308
SHAPE00023,46.393967,11.08585,309
SHAPE00023,46.393986,11.08603,310
SHAPE00023,46.393925,11.086262,311
SHAPE00023,46.393806,11.086554,312
SHAPE00023,46.393707,11.086966,313
SHAPE00023,46.39359,11.087635,314
SHAPE00023,46.39357,11.087961,315
SHAPE00023,46.393826,11.089386,316
SHAPE00023,46.39388,11.089482,317
SHAPE00023,46.39416,11.089927,318
SHAPE00023,46.394287,11.089978,319
SHAPE00023,46.39437,11.089892,320
SHAPE00023,46.394493,11.089695,321
SHAPE00023,46.39461,11.089446,322
SHAPE00023,46.394726,11.0893,323
SHAPE00023,46.39486,11.089163,324
SHAPE00023,46.394955,11.089,325
SHAPE00023,46.395214,11.088212,326
SHAPE00023,46.39532,11.088006,327
SHAPE00023,46.395424,11.087937,328
SHAPE00023,46.395596,11.08792,329
SHAPE00023,46.395706,11.087827,330
SHAPE00023,46.395874,11.087564,331
SHAPE00023,46.395996,11.087205,332
SHAPE00023,46.39606,11.087129,333
SHAPE00023,46.39622,11.087069,334
SHAPE00023,46.396423,11.087043,335
SHAPE00023,46.396664,11.087195,336
SHAPE00023,46.397114,11.08741,337
SHAPE00023,46.397343,11.087453,338
SHAPE00023,46.397655,11.087516,339
SHAPE00023,46.39799,11.087554,340
SHAPE00023,46.398182,11.087584,341
SHAPE00023,46.398388,11.087672,342
SHAPE00023,46.39857,11.087834,343
SHAPE00023,46.39895,11.088199,344
SHAPE00023,46.399105,11.088367,345
SHAPE00023,46.39931,11.088616,346
SHAPE00023,46.399635,11.089011,347
SHAPE00023,46.39972,11.089054,348
SHAPE00023,46.399773,11.089054,349
SHAPE00023,46.399895,11.088909,350
SHAPE00023,46.399963,11.088788,351
SHAPE00023,46.40007,11.08861,352
SHAPE00023,46.400192,11.088509,353
SHAPE00023,46.40054,11.088751,354
SHAPE00023,46.40075,11.088898,355
SHAPE00023,46.400906,11.088964,356
SHAPE00023,46.401196,11.088954,357
SHAPE00023,46.401466,11.089189,358
SHAPE00023,46.401752,11.089364,359
SHAPE00023,46.402237,11.089625,360
SHAPE00023,46.40245,11.089798,361
SHAPE00023,46.402824,11.090058,362
SHAPE00023,46.402905,11.090153,363
SHAPE00023,46.402985,11.09029,364
SHAPE00023,46.403076,11.090489,365
SHAPE00023,46.40312,11.090612,366
SHAPE00023,46.40314,11.090724,367
SHAPE00023,46.40315,11.090847,368
SHAPE00023,46.403152,11.090973,369
SHAPE00023,46.403152,11.091019,370
SHAPE00023,46.40326,11.091047,371
SHAPE00023,46.40331,11.091081,372
SHAPE00023,46.40335,11.09114,373
SHAPE00023,46.403385,11.091208,374
SHAPE00023,46.403423,11.09131,375
SHAPE00023,46.403458,11.091438,376
SHAPE00023,46.403503,11.091697,377
SHAPE00023,46.40371,11.091672,378
SHAPE00023,46.40388,11.091659,379
SHAPE00023,46.404034,11.091692,380
SHAPE00023,46.40422,11.09177,381
SHAPE00023,46.404434,11.091911,382
SHAPE00023,46.404533,11.091977,383
SHAPE00023,46.40462,11.092033,384
SHAPE00023,46.404694,11.092073,385
SHAPE00023,46.40504,11.092259,386
SHAPE00023,46.405113,11.092303,387
SHAPE00023,46.405163,11.092343,388
SHAPE00023,46.40518,11.09236,389
SHAPE00023,46.40518,11.09236,390
SHAPE00023,46.405216,11.092393,391
SHAPE00023,46.405296,11.092485,392
SHAPE00023,46.40533,11.092531,393
SHAPE00023,46.405357,11.092572,394
SHAPE00023,46.405384,11.092635,395
SHAPE00023,46.4054,11.092691,396
SHAPE00023,46.40541,11.092749,397
SHAPE00023,46.40543,11.092812,398
SHAPE00023,46.40545,11.092924,399
SHAPE00023,46.405457,11.093053,400
SHAPE00023,46.405434,11.093203,401
SHAPE00023,46.4054,11.093354,402
SHAPE00023,46.405354,11.093583,403
SHAPE00023,46.405327,11.093683,404
SHAPE00023,46.405296,11.093776,405
SHAPE00023,46.405205,11.093927,406
SHAPE00023,46.405144,11.094025,407
SHAPE00023,46.4051,11.094105,408
SHAPE00023,46.40505,11.094239,409
SHAPE00023,46.405014,11.094369,410
SHAPE00023,46.40497,11.094573,411
SHAPE00023,46.404964,11.094776,412
SHAPE00023,46.404976,11.094921,413
SHAPE00023,46.405003,11.095046,414
SHAPE00023,46.4051,11.095261,415
SHAPE00023,46.405407,11.095899,416
SHAPE00023,46.40551,11.096147,417
SHAPE00023,46.40563,11.096403,418
SHAPE00023,46.405952,11.097108,419
SHAPE00023,46.406147,11.097549,420
SHAPE00023,46.406384,11.098012,421
SHAPE00023,46.406452,11.098123,422
SHAPE00023,46.406525,11.098222,423
SHAPE00023,46.406662,11.098369,424
SHAPE00023,46.407436,11.099096,425
SHAPE00023,46.40753,11.099183,426
SHAPE00023,46.407566,11.099248,427
SHAPE00023,46.40759,11.099324,428
SHAPE00023,46.40759,11.099406,429
SHAPE00023,46.40756,11.099607,430
SHAPE00023,46.40756,11.099721,431
SHAPE00023,46.407574,11.099809,432
SHAPE00023,46.407608,11.099868,433
SHAPE00023,46.407764,11.100142,434
SHAPE00023,46.408413,11.101121,435
SHAPE00023,46.40849,11.10124,436
SHAPE00023,46.408607,11.101434,437
SHAPE00023,46.408707,11.101638,438
SHAPE00023,46.40894,11.102304,439
SHAPE00023,46.4093,11.103428,440
SHAPE00023,46.40968,11.104521,441
SHAPE00023,46.409824,11.10488,442
SHAPE00023,46.410034,11.105219,443
SHAPE00023,46.41033,11.105574,444
SHAPE00023,46.41071,11.105943,445
SHAPE00023,46.411015,11.106242,446
SHAPE00023,46.411045,11.10632,447
SHAPE00023,46.411057,11.10642,448
SHAPE00023,46.411037,11.106517,449
SHAPE00023,46.41098,11.106583,450
SHAPE00023,46.41093,11.106606,451
SHAPE00023,46.41086,11.106599,452
SHAPE00023,46.410755,11.106525,453
SHAPE00023,46.410164,11.10598,454
SHAPE00023,46.410004,11.105891,455
SHAPE00023,46.40974,11.105812,456
SHAPE00023,46.4087,11.105569,457
SHAPE00023,46.408318,11.105492,458
SHAPE00023,46.40808,11.105443,459
SHAPE00023,46.407536,11.105314,460
SHAPE00023,46.407448,11.105302,461
SHAPE00023,46.40593,11.105071,462
SHAPE00023,46.405655,11.105048,463
SHAPE00023,46.405422,11.105071,464
SHAPE00023,46.405216,11.105134,465
SHAPE00023,46.40501,11.105251,466
SHAPE00023,46.404705,11.10551,467
SHAPE00023,46.404003,11.106222,468
SHAPE00023,46.4034,11.106833,469
SHAPE00023,46.40308,11.107158,470
SHAPE00023,46.402946,11.107381,471
SHAPE00023,46.402836,11.107637,472
SHAPE00023,46.40277,11.107917,473
SHAPE00023,46.40276,11.108184,474
SHAPE00023,46.402775,11.108397,475
SHAPE00023,46.402843,11.108626,476
SHAPE00023,46.40295,11.108886,477
SHAPE00023,46.40335,11.109538,478
SHAPE00023,46.403732,11.110136,479
SHAPE00023,46.404648,11.111501,480
SHAPE00023,46.40542,11.112697,481
SHAPE00023,46.40563,11.1131,482
SHAPE00023,46.405796,11.113517,483
SHAPE00023,46.405815,11.113571,484
SHAPE00023,46.406166,11.114778,485
SHAPE00023,46.406227,11.114969,486
SHAPE00023,46.406612,11.116168,487
SHAPE00023,46.406742,11.116462,488
SHAPE00023,46.406857,11.116667,489
SHAPE00023,46.406895,11.116737,490
SHAPE00023,46.407177,11.116994,491
SHAPE00023,46.407513,11.117188,492
SHAPE00023,46.408802,11.117643,493
SHAPE00023,46.40963,11.117933,494
SHAPE00023,46.40987,11.118013,495
SHAPE00023,46.41022,11.11815,496
SHAPE00023,46.41057,11.11827,497
SHAPE00023,46.41087,11.118373,498
SHAPE00023,46.411594,11.118647,499
SHAPE00023,46.411938,11.118774,500
SHAPE00023,46.412537,11.118986,501
SHAPE00023,46.412746,11.119099,502
SHAPE00023,46.412975,11.119268,503
SHAPE00023,46.413216,11.119524,504
SHAPE00023,46.413414,11.119788,505
SHAPE00023,46.41367,11.120312,506
SHAPE00023,46.41462,11.122299,507
SHAPE00023,46.41558,11.124347,508
SHAPE00023,46.41589,11.124987,509
SHAPE00023,46.41613,11.125507,510
SHAPE00023,46.41634,11.125903,511
SHAPE00023,46.416443,11.126134,512
SHAPE00023,46.416603,11.12638,513
SHAPE00023,46.416817,11.126671,514
SHAPE00023,46.416836,11.126695,515
SHAPE00023,46.416836,11.126695,516
SHAPE00023,46.41696,11.126836,517
SHAPE00023,46.41703,11.126916,518
SHAPE00023,46.417297,11.127212,519
SHAPE00023,46.418095,11.128142,520
SHAPE00023,46.418495,11.128609,521
SHAPE00023,46.418617,11.128756,522
SHAPE00023,46.419044,11.12925,523
SHAPE00023,46.419224,11.129457,524
SHAPE00023,46.41938,11.12968,525
SHAPE00023,46.419548,11.129959,526
SHAPE00023,46.419678,11.130205,527
SHAPE00023,46.41978,11.130442,528
SHAPE00023,46.419918,11.130831,529
SHAPE00023,46.42,11.131121,530
SHAPE00023,46.420063,11.131433,531
SHAPE00023,46.42011,11.131788,532
SHAPE00023,46.420143,11.132255,533
SHAPE00023,46.420155,11.132468,534
SHAPE00023,46.42019,11.133474,535
SHAPE00023,46.420223,11.134084,536
SHAPE00023,46.420242,11.134491,537
SHAPE00023,46.420277,11.134916,538
SHAPE00023,46.420273,11.135409,539
SHAPE00023,46.420284,11.13563,540
SHAPE00023,46.420334,11.135877,541
SHAPE00023,46.420406,11.136188,542
SHAPE00023,46.42043,11.136339,543
SHAPE00023,46.42043,11.136475,544
SHAPE00023,46.420406,11.136625,545
SHAPE00023,46.42036,11.136759,546
SHAPE00023,46.420303,11.136883,547
SHAPE00023,46.420246,11.137048,548
SHAPE00023,46.42022,11.13722,549
SHAPE00023,46.420246,11.137475,550
SHAPE00023,46.420277,11.137897,551
SHAPE00023,46.420166,11.138068,552
SHAPE00023,46.41981,11.138463,553
SHAPE00023,46.419643,11.138628,554
SHAPE00023,46.41958,11.13871,555
SHAPE00023,46.419537,11.138824,556
SHAPE00023,46.419468,11.139014,557
SHAPE00023,46.41937,11.139294,558
SHAPE00023,46.419285,11.139557,559
SHAPE00023,46.419155,11.139916,560
SHAPE00023,46.419064,11.140169,561
SHAPE00023,46.41902,11.140378,562
SHAPE00023,46.418964,11.140546,563
SHAPE00023,46.418945,11.140607,564
SHAPE00023,46.419025,11.140605,565
SHAPE00023,46.41914,11.140609,566
SHAPE00023,46.41914,11.140609,567
SHAPE00023,46.419025,11.140605,568
SHAPE00023,46.418945,11.140607,569
SHAPE00023,46.418835,11.14062,570
SHAPE00023,46.418587,11.140655,571
SHAPE00023,46.41852,11.140651,572
SHAPE00023,46.418358,11.140591,573
SHAPE00023,46.418186,11.140485,574
SHAPE00023,46.41796,11.140415,575
SHAPE00023,46.417828,11.14041,576
SHAPE00023,46.417774,11.140412,577
SHAPE00023,46.417534,11.140431,578
SHAPE00023,46.417202,11.140427,579
SHAPE00023,46.417023,11.140394,580
SHAPE00023,46.416794,11.140348,581
SHAPE00023,46.416443,11.14024,582
SHAPE00023,46.41616,11.140161,583
SHAPE00023,46.415802,11.140051,584
SHAPE00023,46.41575,11.140034,585
SHAPE00023,46.415646,11.140002,586
SHAPE00023,46.415646,11.140002,587
SHAPE00023,46.415592,11.139986,588
SHAPE00023,46.415016,11.139816,589
SHAPE00023,46.414963,11.139803,590
SHAPE00023,46.41478,11.139741,591
SHAPE00023,46.4146,11.139724,592
SHAPE00023,46.4144,11.139728,593
SHAPE00023,46.41415,11.139743,594
SHAPE00023,46.41343,11.139738,595
SHAPE00023,46.413097,11.139669,596
SHAPE00023,46.412964,11.139627,597
SHAPE00023,46.412964,11.139627,598
SHAPE00023,46.41266,11.139532,599
SHAPE00023,46.412544,11.139491,600
SHAPE00023,46.41194,11.139283,601
SHAPE00023,46.411808,11.139213,602
SHAPE00023,46.411667,11.139116,603
SHAPE00023,46.411507,11.13898,604
SHAPE00023,46.411285,11.138791,605
SHAPE00023,46.41115,11.138691,606
SHAPE00023,46.41115,11.138666,607
SHAPE00023,46.411148,11.138641,608
SHAPE00023,46.41114,11.13862,609
SHAPE00023,46.411125,11.138602,610
SHAPE00023,46.41111,11.138589,611
SHAPE00023,46.41109,11.138581,612
SHAPE00023,46.41107,11.138581,613
SHAPE00023,46.411053,11.13859,614
SHAPE00023,46.411037,11.138606,615
SHAPE00023,46.411022,11.138628,616
SHAPE00023,46.41097,11.138576,617
SHAPE00023,46.41079,11.138388,618
SHAPE00023,46.41068,11.138183,619
SHAPE00023,46.41048,11.137879,620
SHAPE00023,46.410393,11.137778,621
SHAPE00023,46.410297,11.137713,622
SHAPE00023,46.410156,11.137667,623
SHAPE00023,46.41006,11.137647,624
SHAPE00023,46.409878,11.137623,625
SHAPE00023,46.40955,11.137593,626
SHAPE00023,46.409496,11.13759,627
SHAPE00023,46.409435,11.137566,628
SHAPE00023,46.409348,11.137511,629
SHAPE00023,46.409348,11.137511,630
SHAPE00023,46.409275,11.137479,631
SHAPE00023,46.409172,11.137445,632
SHAPE00023,46.408882,11.137365,633
SHAPE00023,46.408863,11.137362,634
SHAPE00023,46.40855,11.137276,635
SHAPE00023,46.408413,11.137217,636
SHAPE00023,46.408302,11.137154,637
SHAPE00023,46.408268,11.137136,638
SHAPE00023,46.40811,11.137037,639
SHAPE00023,46.407948,11.136957,640
SHAPE00023,46.4079,11.136941,641
SHAPE00023,46.407837,11.136918,642
SHAPE00023,46.40771,11.136923,643
SHAPE00023,46.407475,11.136939,644
SHAPE00023,46.407284,11.136887,645
SHAPE00023,46.40722,11.136858,646
SHAPE00023,46.40722,11.136821,647
SHAPE00023,46.40721,11.136785,648
SHAPE00023,46.407196,11.136755,649
SHAPE00023,46.407173,11.136735,650
SHAPE00023,46.407146,11.136725,651
SHAPE00023,46.40712,11.136729,652
SHAPE00023,46.407097,11.136745,653
SHAPE00023,46.407085,11.136764,654
SHAPE00023,46.407074,11.136786,655
SHAPE00023,46.407066,11.136812,656
SHAPE00023,46.407066,11.136846,657
SHAPE00023,46.40707,11.136877,658
SHAPE00023,46.40708,11.136906,659
SHAPE00023,46.407097,11.136929,660
SHAPE00023,46.40712,11.136943,661
SHAPE00023,46.40694,11.137447,662
SHAPE00023,46.40694,11.137447,663
SHAPE00023,46.406887,11.137597,664
SHAPE00023,46.40681,11.137859,665
SHAPE00023,46.406734,11.137974,666
SHAPE00023,46.406685,11.138024,667
SHAPE00023,46.40663,11.138076,668
SHAPE00023,46.40657,11.138116,669
SHAPE00023,46.40643,11.138186,670
SHAPE00023,46.406265,11.13826,671
SHAPE00023,46.405834,11.138458,672
SHAPE00023,46.40555,11.138696,673
SHAPE00023,46.405525,11.138713,674
SHAPE00023,46.405483,11.138762,675
SHAPE00023,46.405247,11.139039,676
SHAPE00023,46.40512,11.139186,677
SHAPE00023,46.405098,11.139208,678
SHAPE00023,46.40501,11.139295,679
SHAPE00023,46.40492,11.139371,680
SHAPE00023,46.404766,11.139443,681
SHAPE00023,46.404587,11.139489,682
SHAPE00023,46.403496,11.139521,683
SHAPE00023,46.403496,11.139521,684
SHAPE00023,46.403328,11.139525,685
SHAPE00023,46.402306,11.139564,686
SHAPE00023,46.401188,11.139764,687
SHAPE00023,46.40084,11.139829,688
SHAPE00023,46.399418,11.140095,689
SHAPE00023,46.399006,11.14009,690
SHAPE00023,46.39861,11.140019,691
SHAPE00023,46.398384,11.140049,692
SHAPE00023,46.398228,11.140128,693
SHAPE00023,46.397976,11.140437,694
SHAPE00023,46.397915,11.140552,695
SHAPE00023,46.39786,11.140646,696
SHAPE00023,46.397625,11.140964,697
SHAPE00023,46.397533,11.141058,698
SHAPE00023,46.397446,11.141073,699
SHAPE00023,46.397274,11.141012,700
SHAPE00023,46.396603,11.140824,701
SHAPE00023,46.396484,11.140833,702
SHAPE00023,46.396168,11.141045,703
SHAPE00023,46.39526,11.141805,704
SHAPE00023,46.39519,11.14185,705
SHAPE00023,46.395153,11.141878,706
SHAPE00023,46.394997,11.141872,707
SHAPE00023,46.394863,11.14179,708
SHAPE00023,46.394333,11.140515,709
SHAPE00023,46.393997,11.139638,710
SHAPE00023,46.393284,11.138006,711
SHAPE00023,46.39312,11.13771,712
SHAPE00023,46.393024,11.137626,713
SHAPE00023,46.39288,11.137611,714
SHAPE00023,46.392014,11.137693,715
SHAPE00023,46.391766,11.137648,716
SHAPE00023,46.391468,11.137559,717
SHAPE00023,46.391068,11.137365,718
SHAPE00023,46.39071,11.137325,719
SHAPE00023,46.3906,11.137355,720
SHAPE00023,46.390453,11.137338,721
SHAPE00023,46.38996,11.136939,722
SHAPE00023,46.389957,11.136764,723
SHAPE00023,46.389923,11.136603,724
SHAPE00023,46.389923,11.136603,725
SHAPE00023,46.389957,11.136764,726
SHAPE00023,46.38996,11.136939,727
SHAPE00023,46.390453,11.137338,728
SHAPE00023,46.3906,11.137355,729
SHAPE00023,46.39071,11.137325,730
SHAPE00023,46.391068,11.137365,731
SHAPE00023,46.391468,11.137559,732
SHAPE00023,46.391766,11.137648,733
SHAPE00023,46.392014,11.137693,734
SHAPE00023,46.39288,11.137611,735
SHAPE00023,46.393024,11.137626,736
SHAPE00023,46.39312,11.13771,737
SHAPE00023,46.393284,11.138006,738
SHAPE00023,46.393997,11.139638,739
SHAPE00023,46.394333,11.140515,740
SHAPE00023,46.394863,11.14179,741
SHAPE00023,46.395058,11.14232,742
SHAPE00023,46.39515,11.142605,743
SHAPE00023,46.395214,11.142873,744
SHAPE00023,46.395267,11.143221,745
SHAPE00023,46.395287,11.143667,746
SHAPE00023,46.395287,11.143955,747
SHAPE00023,46.395264,11.144139,748
SHAPE00023,46.395256,11.144159,749
SHAPE00023,46.395256,11.144159,750
SHAPE00023,46.395264,11.144139,751
SHAPE00023,46.395287,11.143955,752
SHAPE00023,46.395287,11.143667,753
SHAPE00023,46.395267,11.143221,754
SHAPE00023,46.395214,11.142873,755
SHAPE00023,46.39515,11.142605,756
SHAPE00023,46.395058,11.14232,757
SHAPE00023,46.39506,11.14207,758
SHAPE00023,46.395153,11.141878,759
SHAPE00023,46.39519,11.14185,760
SHAPE00023,46.39526,11.141805,761
SHAPE00023,46.396168,11.141045,762
SHAPE00023,46.396484,11.140833,763
SHAPE00023,46.396603,11.140824,764
SHAPE00023,46.397274,11.141012,765
SHAPE00023,46.397446,11.141073,766
SHAPE00023,46.397533,11.141058,767
SHAPE00023,46.397625,11.140964,768
SHAPE00023,46.39786,11.140646,769
SHAPE00023,46.397915,11.140552,770
SHAPE00023,46.397976,11.140437,771
SHAPE00023,46.398228,11.140128,772
SHAPE00023,46.398384,11.140049,773
SHAPE00023,46.39861,11.140019,774
SHAPE00023,46.399006,11.14009,775
SHAPE00023,46.399418,11.140095,776
SHAPE00023,46.40084,11.139829,777
SHAPE00023,46.401188,11.139764,778
SHAPE00023,46.402306,11.139564,779
SHAPE00023,46.403328,11.139525,780
SHAPE00023,46.404587,11.139489,781
SHAPE00023,46.404766,11.139443,782
SHAPE00023,46.40492,11.139371,783
SHAPE00023,46.40501,11.139295,784
SHAPE00023,46.405098,11.139208,785
SHAPE00023,46.40512,11.139186,786
SHAPE00023,46.405247,11.139039,787
SHAPE00023,46.405483,11.138762,788
SHAPE00023,46.405525,11.138713,789
SHAPE00023,46.40555,11.138696,790
SHAPE00023,46.405834,11.138458,791
SHAPE00023,46.406265,11.13826,792
SHAPE00023,46.40643,11.138186,793
SHAPE00023,46.40657,11.138116,794
SHAPE00023,46.40663,11.138076,795
SHAPE00023,46.406685,11.138024,796
SHAPE00023,46.406734,11.137974,797
SHAPE00023,46.40681,11.137859,798
SHAPE00023,46.406887,11.137597,799
SHAPE00023,46.40712,11.136943,800
SHAPE00023,46.407143,11.136949,801
SHAPE00023,46.40717,11.136941,802
SHAPE00023,46.407192,11.136922,803
SHAPE00023,46.407207,11.136893,804
SHAPE00023,46.40722,11.136858,805
SHAPE00023,46.407284,11.136887,806
SHAPE00023,46.407475,11.136939,807
SHAPE00023,46.40771,11.136923,808
SHAPE00023,46.407837,11.136918,809
SHAPE00023,46.4079,11.136941,810
SHAPE00023,46.407948,11.136957,811
SHAPE00023,46.40811,11.137037,812
SHAPE00023,46.408268,11.137136,813
SHAPE00023,46.408302,11.137154,814
SHAPE00023,46.408413,11.137217,815
SHAPE00023,46.40855,11.137276,816
SHAPE00023,46.408863,11.137362,817
SHAPE00023,46.408882,11.137365,818
SHAPE00023,46.409172,11.137445,819
SHAPE00023,46.409275,11.137479,820
SHAPE00023,46.409348,11.137511,821
SHAPE00023,46.409348,11.137511,822
SHAPE00023,46.409435,11.137566,823
SHAPE00023,46.409496,11.13759,824
SHAPE00023,46.40955,11.137593,825
SHAPE00023,46.409878,11.137623,826
SHAPE00023,46.41006,11.137647,827
SHAPE00023,46.410156,11.137667,828
SHAPE00023,46.410297,11.137713,829
SHAPE00023,46.410393,11.137778,830
SHAPE00023,46.41048,11.137879,831
SHAPE00023,46.41068,11.138183,832
SHAPE00023,46.41079,11.138388,833
SHAPE00023,46.41097,11.138576,834
SHAPE00023,46.411022,11.138628,835
SHAPE00023,46.41102,11.138651,836
SHAPE00023,46.411015,11.138676,837
SHAPE00023,46.411015,11.1387,838
SHAPE00023,46.41102,11.138724,839
SHAPE00023,46.411034,11.13875,840
SHAPE00023,46.41105,11.138769,841
SHAPE00023,46.411068,11.138781,842
SHAPE00023,46.41109,11.138783,843
SHAPE00023,46.41111,11.138775,844
SHAPE00023,46.411125,11.138762,845
SHAPE00023,46.41114,11.138741,846
SHAPE00023,46.411148,11.138718,847
SHAPE00023,46.41115,11.138691,848
SHAPE00023,46.411285,11.138791,849
SHAPE00023,46.411507,11.13898,850
SHAPE00023,46.411667,11.139116,851
SHAPE00023,46.411808,11.139213,852
SHAPE00023,46.41194,11.139283,853
SHAPE00023,46.412544,11.139491,854
SHAPE00023,46.41266,11.139532,855
SHAPE00023,46.412964,11.139627,856
SHAPE00023,46.412964,11.139627,857
SHAPE00023,46.413097,11.139669,858
SHAPE00023,46.41343,11.139738,859
SHAPE00023,46.41415,11.139743,860
SHAPE00023,46.4144,11.139728,861
SHAPE00023,46.4146,11.139724,862
SHAPE00023,46.41478,11.139741,863
SHAPE00023,46.414963,11.139803,864
SHAPE00023,46.415016,11.139816,865
SHAPE00023,46.415592,11.139986,866
SHAPE00023,46.415646,11.140002,867
SHAPE00023,46.415646,11.140002,868
SHAPE00023,46.41575,11.140034,869
SHAPE00023,46.415802,11.140051,870
SHAPE00023,46.41616,11.140161,871
SHAPE00023,46.416443,11.14024,872
SHAPE00023,46.416794,11.140348,873
SHAPE00023,46.417023,11.140394,874
SHAPE00023,46.417202,11.140427,875
SHAPE00023,46.417534,11.140431,876
SHAPE00023,46.417774,11.140412,877
SHAPE00023,46.417828,11.14041,878
SHAPE00023,46.41796,11.140415,879
SHAPE00023,46.418186,11.140485,880
SHAPE00023,46.418358,11.140591,881
SHAPE00023,46.41852,11.140651,882
SHAPE00023,46.418587,11.140655,883
SHAPE00023,46.418613,11.140651,884
SHAPE00023,46.418613,11.140651,885
SHAPE00023,46.418835,11.14062,886
SHAPE00023,46.418945,11.140607,887
SHAPE00023,46.419025,11.140605,888
SHAPE00023,46.419163,11.14061,889
SHAPE00023,46.419415,11.140675,890
SHAPE00023,46.41972,11.140785,891
SHAPE00023,46.41983,11.140857,892
SHAPE00023,46.419865,11.140903,893
SHAPE00023,46.419895,11.140964,894
SHAPE00023,46.419945,11.140928,895
SHAPE00023,46.420048,11.140909,896
SHAPE00023,46.42033,11.140919,897
SHAPE00023,46.420418,11.140923,898
SHAPE00023,46.421104,11.1409,899
SHAPE00023,46.421555,11.140991,900
SHAPE00023,46.421974,11.141143,901
SHAPE00023,46.422325,11.141248,902
SHAPE00023,46.422596,11.141277,903
SHAPE00023,46.4233,11.141293,904
SHAPE00023,46.42355,11.141346,905
SHAPE00023,46.423794,11.141435,906
SHAPE00023,46.423916,11.141487,907
SHAPE00023,46.423916,11.141487,908
SHAPE00023,46.424454,11.141721,909
SHAPE00023,46.424717,11.141803,910
SHAPE00023,46.424934,11.141865,911
SHAPE00023,46.425232,11.141921,912
SHAPE00023,46.425682,11.141925,913
SHAPE00023,46.425865,11.141916,914
SHAPE00023,46.4261,11.141904,915
SHAPE00023,46.42649,11.141885,916
SHAPE00023,46.4268,11.141861,917
SHAPE00023,46.426846,11.14185,918
SHAPE00023,46.426914,11.141835,919
SHAPE00023,46.426914,11.141835,920
SHAPE00023,46.42711,11.141793,921
SHAPE00023,46.427307,11.141727,922
SHAPE00023,46.427788,11.141567,923
SHAPE00023,46.42806,11.141438,924
SHAPE00023,46.42835,11.141241,925
SHAPE00023,46.428585,11.141062,926
SHAPE00023,46.428753,11.140982,927
SHAPE00023,46.42894,11.14096,928
SHAPE00023,46.429115,11.140976,929
SHAPE00023,46.429703,11.141016,930
SHAPE00023,46.429825,11.140998,931
SHAPE00023,46.429928,11.140962,932
SHAPE00023,46.43001,11.140917,933
SHAPE00023,46.430084,11.140869,934
SHAPE00023,46.430218,11.140734,935
SHAPE00023,46.430386,11.140541,936
SHAPE00023,46.430557,11.140416,937
SHAPE00023,46.430744,11.140361,938
SHAPE00023,46.430885,11.140355,939
SHAPE00023,46.43103,11.140389,940
SHAPE00023,46.43168,11.140659,941
SHAPE00023,46.431927,11.140755,942
SHAPE00023,46.431984,11.140781,943
SHAPE00023,46.431995,11.140722,944
SHAPE00023,46.432022,11.140676,945
SHAPE00023,46.432346,11.140644,946
SHAPE00023,46.432346,11.140644,947
SHAPE00023,46.432377,11.140641,948
SHAPE00023,46.43249,11.140614,949
SHAPE00023,46.432632,11.140561,950
SHAPE00023,46.432827,11.140458,951
SHAPE00023,46.434055,11.139729,952
SHAPE00023,46.434307,11.139603,953
SHAPE00023,46.43448,11.139515,954
SHAPE00023,46.43516,11.139297,955
SHAPE00023,46.435757,11.139057,956
SHAPE00023,46.436268,11.138829,957
SHAPE00023,46.436478,11.138726,958
SHAPE00023,46.43662,11.138625,959
SHAPE00023,46.436832,11.138468,960
SHAPE00023,46.436897,11.138416,961
SHAPE00023,46.437,11.138329,962
SHAPE00023,46.43706,11.138259,963
SHAPE00023,46.43711,11.138157,964
SHAPE00023,46.437252,11.137802,965
SHAPE00023,46.43726,11.137776,966
SHAPE00024,46.04208,11.229542,1
SHAPE00024,46.042164,11.229482,2
SHAPE00024,46.04241,11.229301,3
SHAPE00024,46.042522,11.229177,4
SHAPE00024,46.042774,11.228625,5
SHAPE00024,46.042866,11.22844,6
SHAPE00024,46.043083,11.227954,7
SHAPE00024,46.043358,11.2275,8
SHAPE00024,46.04365,11.227047,9
SHAPE00024,46.04365,11.227047,10
SHAPE00024,46.04384,11.226761,11
SHAPE00024,46.043938,11.226605,12
SHAPE00024,46.044094,11.226271,13
SHAPE00024,46.044174,11.226096,14
SHAPE00024,46.04424,11.22593,15
SHAPE00024,46.04427,11.225894,16
SHAPE00024,46.044292,11.225876,17
SHAPE00024,46.04433,11.22584,18
SHAPE00024,46.044426,11.225593,19
SHAPE00024,46.04455,11.225215,20
SHAPE00024,46.044666,11.224857,21
SHAPE00024,46.04486,11.224527,22
SHAPE00024,46.045193,11.223887,23
SHAPE00024,46.045258,11.223809,24
SHAPE00024,46.045338,11.223752,25
SHAPE00024,46.045628,11.223789,26
SHAPE00024,46.045834,11.223872,27
SHAPE00024,46.046066,11.223907,28
SHAPE00024,46.046276,11.223916,29
SHAPE00024,46.04641,11.224022,30
SHAPE00024,46.046524,11.224125,31
SHAPE00024,46.046642,11.224222,32
SHAPE00024,46.046745,11.224284,33
SHAPE00024,46.04694,11.22438,34
SHAPE00024,46.0471,11.224466,35
SHAPE00024,46.047184,11.224521,36
SHAPE00024,46.047367,11.224613,37
SHAPE00024,46.047626,11.224646,38
SHAPE00024,46.04789,11.22467,39
SHAPE00024,46.0485,11.224675,40
SHAPE00024,46.048912,11.224708,41
SHAPE00024,46.049126,11.224704,42
SHAPE00024,46.049316,11.224781,43
SHAPE00024,46.049637,11.224649,44
SHAPE00024,46.049812,11.224514,45
SHAPE00024,46.049976,11.224257,46
SHAPE00024,46.05006,11.224091,47
SHAPE00024,46.050144,11.223811,48
SHAPE00024,46.05019,11.223783,49
SHAPE00024,46.0503,11.223735,50
SHAPE00024,46.050434,11.223679,51
SHAPE00024,46.050526,11.223632,52
SHAPE00024,46.05067,11.223573,53
SHAPE00024,46.051003,11.223451,54
SHAPE00024,46.05104,11.223431,55
SHAPE00024,46.051098,11.223544,56
SHAPE00024,46.051098,11.223544,57
SHAPE00024,46.051105,11.223563,58
SHAPE00024,46.051136,11.223625,59
SHAPE00024,46.05119,11.223758,60
SHAPE00024,46.05123,11.223948,61
SHAPE00024,46.051292,11.22403,62
SHAPE00024,46.051403,11.22405,63
SHAPE00024,46.051517,11.224037,64
SHAPE00024,46.05162,11.224032,65
SHAPE00024,46.051704,11.224025,66
SHAPE00024,46.05181,11.224032,67
SHAPE00024,46.05199,11.224072,68
SHAPE00024,46.052055,11.224137,69
SHAPE00024,46.052105,11.224287,70
SHAPE00024,46.05213,11.224427,71
SHAPE00024,46.052124,11.224542,72
SHAPE00024,46.05211,11.224914,73
SHAPE00024,46.052128,11.225178,74
SHAPE00024,46.052177,11.225348,75
SHAPE00024,46.052288,11.225595,76
SHAPE00024,46.0523,11.22562,77
SHAPE00024,46.052353,11.225748,78
SHAPE00024,46.052456,11.225989,79
SHAPE00024,46.052677,11.226537,80
SHAPE00024,46.0527,11.226599,81
SHAPE00024,46.05281,11.226866,82
SHAPE00024,46.052856,11.226975,83
SHAPE00024,46.0533,11.228065,84
SHAPE00024,46.0537,11.229167,85
SHAPE00024,46.054207,11.230501,86
SHAPE00024,46.05425,11.230613,87
SHAPE00024,46.05425,11.230613,88
SHAPE00024,46.054775,11.232028,89
SHAPE00024,46.0549,11.232441,90
SHAPE00024,46.054913,11.232498,91
SHAPE00024,46.054924,11.232547,92
SHAPE00024,46.05496,11.232709,93
SHAPE00024,46.055,11.232909,94
SHAPE00024,46.055042,11.23311,95
SHAPE00024,46.055084,11.233327,96
SHAPE00024,46.055225,11.233903,97
SHAPE00024,46.055378,11.234495,98
SHAPE00024,46.05547,11.234859,99
SHAPE00024,46.055553,11.235115,100
SHAPE00024,46.055676,11.235338,101
SHAPE00024,46.055824,11.235539,102
SHAPE00024,46.056046,11.235722,103
SHAPE00024,46.0562,11.235871,104
SHAPE00024,46.056274,11.23601,105
SHAPE00024,46.0563,11.23608,106
SHAPE00024,46.056316,11.236132,107
SHAPE00024,46.056366,11.236283,108
SHAPE00024,46.056374,11.236348,109
SHAPE00024,46.056374,11.2364,110
SHAPE00024,46.05635,11.236456,111
SHAPE00024,46.05633,11.236503,112
SHAPE00024,46.056316,11.236562,113
SHAPE00024,46.05639,11.236598,114
SHAPE00024,46.056644,11.236693,115
SHAPE00024,46.056866,11.236842,116
SHAPE00024,46.056877,11.236851,117
SHAPE00024,46.056923,11.236879,118
SHAPE00024,46.056976,11.236924,119
SHAPE00024,46.057022,11.236978,120
SHAPE00024,46.057056,11.237042,121
SHAPE00024,46.057056,11.237133,122
SHAPE00024,46.057076,11.237195,123
SHAPE00024,46.057125,11.237253,124
SHAPE00024,46.05719,11.237283,125
SHAPE00024,46.057278,11.237313,126
SHAPE00024,46.057354,11.237314,127
SHAPE00024,46.057407,11.237292,128
SHAPE00024,46.057434,11.237254,129
SHAPE00024,46.057533,11.237222,130
SHAPE00024,46.0578,11.237219,131
SHAPE00024,46.057674,11.237181,132
SHAPE00024,46.057674,11.237181,133
SHAPE00024,46.05754,11.237141,134
SHAPE00024,46.05744,11.237107,135
SHAPE00024,46.057407,11.237048,136
SHAPE00024,46.05735,11.237004,137
SHAPE00024,46.057186,11.236938,138
SHAPE00024,46.05714,11.236938,139
SHAPE00024,46.057106,11.236957,140
SHAPE00024,46.05708,11.23699,141
SHAPE00024,46.057056,11.237042,142
SHAPE00024,46.057056,11.237133,143
SHAPE00024,46.057076,11.237195,144
SHAPE00024,46.057125,11.237253,145
SHAPE00024,46.05719,11.237283,146
SHAPE00024,46.057278,11.237313,147
SHAPE00024,46.057354,11.237314,148
SHAPE00024,46.057407,11.237292,149
SHAPE00024,46.057434,11.237254,150
SHAPE00024,46.057533,11.237222,151
SHAPE00024,46.0578,11.237219,152
SHAPE00024,46.05864,11.237212,153
SHAPE00024,46.058964,11.23721,154
SHAPE00024,46.059723,11.237227,155
SHAPE00024,46.06057,11.237233,156
SHAPE00024,46.060837,11.237235,157
SHAPE00024,46.06098,11.237466,158
SHAPE00024,46.061012,11.237514,159
SHAPE00024,46.06112,11.23765,160
SHAPE00024,46.061317,11.237888,161
SHAPE00024,46.061382,11.237781,162
SHAPE00024,46.061466,11.237639,163
SHAPE00024,46.061512,11.237565,164
SHAPE00024,46.061512,11.237565,165
SHAPE00024,46.061577,11.237457,166
SHAPE00024,46.06161,11.237409,167
SHAPE00024,46.061707,11.237317,168
SHAPE00024,46.061752,11.237318,169
SHAPE00024,46.061783,11.237307,170
SHAPE00024,46.06181,11.237285,171
SHAPE00024,46.061832,11.237254,172
SHAPE00024,46.06185,11.237218,173
SHAPE00024,46.061863,11.237166,174
SHAPE00024,46.061867,11.237108,175
SHAPE00024,46.061855,11.23706,176
SHAPE00024,46.06184,11.237015,177
SHAPE00024,46.061855,11.236913,178
SHAPE00024,46.061916,11.236677,179
SHAPE00024,46.061943,11.236605,180
SHAPE00024,46.06198,11.236499,181
SHAPE00024,46.06204,11.236337,182
SHAPE00024,46.062084,11.236208,183
SHAPE00024,46.06219,11.235899,184
SHAPE00024,46.062466,11.235072,185
SHAPE00024,46.062614,11.234642,186
SHAPE00024,46.062653,11.234532,187
SHAPE00024,46.062893,11.233699,188
SHAPE00024,46.063007,11.233336,189
SHAPE00024,46.063038,11.233221,190
SHAPE00024,46.06321,11.232631,191
SHAPE00024,46.063293,11.232301,192
SHAPE00024,46.06335,11.232156,193
SHAPE00024,46.063374,11.232106,194
SHAPE00024,46.063488,11.231814,195
SHAPE00024,46.06353,11.231704,196
SHAPE00024,46.06362,11.231513,197
SHAPE00025,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00025,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00025,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00025,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00025,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00025,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00025,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00025,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00025,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00025,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00025,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00025,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00025,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00025,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00025,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00025,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00025,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00025,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00025,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00025,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00025,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00025,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00025,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00025,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00025,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00025,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00025,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00025,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00025,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00025,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00025,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00025,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00025,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00025,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00025,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00025,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00025,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00025,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00025,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00025,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00025,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00025,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00025,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00025,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00025,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00025,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00025,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00025,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00025,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00025,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00025,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00025,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00025,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00025,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00025,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00025,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00025,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00025,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00025,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00025,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00025,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00025,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00025,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00025,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00025,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00025,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00025,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00025,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00025,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00025,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00025,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00025,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00025,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00025,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00025,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00025,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00025,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00025,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00025,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00025,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00025,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00025,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00025,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00025,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00025,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00025,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00025,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00025,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00025,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00025,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00025,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00025,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00025,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00025,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00025,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00025,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00025,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00025,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00025,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00025,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00025,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00025,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00025,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00025,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00025,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00025,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00025,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00025,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE00025,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE00025,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE00025,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE00025,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE00025,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE00025,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE00025,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE00025,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE00025,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE00025,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE00025,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE00025,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE00025,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE00025,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE00025,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE00025,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE00025,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE00025,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE00025,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE00025,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE00025,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE00025,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE00025,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE00025,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE00025,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE00025,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE00025,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE00025,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE00025,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE00025,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE00025,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE00025,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE00025,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE00025,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE00025,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE00025,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE00025,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE00025,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE00025,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE00025,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE00025,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE00025,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE00025,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE00025,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE00025,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE00025,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE00025,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE00025,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE00025,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE00025,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE00025,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE00025,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE00025,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE00025,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE00025,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE00025,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE00025,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE00025,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE00025,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE00025,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE00025,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE00025,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE00025,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE00025,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE00025,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE00025,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE00025,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE00025,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE00025,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE00025,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE00025,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE00025,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE00025,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE00025,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE00025,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE00025,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE00025,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE00025,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE00025,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE00025,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE00025,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE00025,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE00025,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE00025,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE00025,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE00025,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE00025,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE00025,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE00025,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE00025,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE00025,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE00025,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE00025,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE00025,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE00025,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE00025,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE00025,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE00025,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE00025,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE00025,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE00025,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE00025,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE00025,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE00025,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE00025,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE00025,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE00025,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE00025,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE00025,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE00025,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE00025,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE00025,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE00025,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE00025,45.904644,10.863995,222
SHAPE00025,45.90481,10.864203,223
SHAPE00025,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE00025,45.904903,10.864318,225
SHAPE00025,45.90545,10.865012,226
SHAPE00025,45.905727,10.865365,227
SHAPE00025,45.905785,10.865435,228
SHAPE00025,45.90601,10.865705,229
SHAPE00025,45.90624,10.865978,230
SHAPE00025,45.906284,10.866035,231
SHAPE00025,45.906506,10.866307,232
SHAPE00025,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE00025,45.90658,10.866399,234
SHAPE00025,45.906616,10.866438,235
SHAPE00025,45.90702,10.866953,236
SHAPE00025,45.90714,10.867224,237
SHAPE00025,45.907135,10.86725,238
SHAPE00025,45.907127,10.867353,239
SHAPE00025,45.907143,10.867439,240
SHAPE00025,45.907154,10.867492,241
SHAPE00025,45.90718,10.867541,242
SHAPE00025,45.907192,10.867565,243
SHAPE00025,45.907246,10.867623,244
SHAPE00025,45.907295,10.867652,245
SHAPE00025,45.90736,10.867663,246
SHAPE00025,45.90742,10.867649,247
SHAPE00025,45.90747,10.867619,248
SHAPE00025,45.907574,10.867702,249
SHAPE00025,45.90758,10.867709,250
SHAPE00025,45.90764,10.867755,251
SHAPE00025,45.90838,10.868786,252
SHAPE00025,45.908485,10.868952,253
SHAPE00025,45.908646,10.869207,254
SHAPE00025,45.908745,10.869356,255
SHAPE00025,45.908947,10.869662,256
SHAPE00025,45.909355,10.870266,257
SHAPE00025,45.90945,10.870412,258
SHAPE00025,45.909504,10.870501,259
SHAPE00025,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE00025,45.909554,10.870584,261
SHAPE00025,45.90992,10.871203,262
SHAPE00025,45.90997,10.871344,263
SHAPE00025,45.90999,10.871505,264
SHAPE00025,45.90997,10.871691,265
SHAPE00025,45.909927,10.871804,266
SHAPE00025,45.90992,10.871879,267
SHAPE00025,45.90992,10.871956,268
SHAPE00025,45.90993,10.872016,269
SHAPE00025,45.909946,10.872066,270
SHAPE00025,45.910004,10.872154,271
SHAPE00025,45.910046,10.872193,272
SHAPE00025,45.910114,10.872228,273
SHAPE00025,45.910164,10.872228,274
SHAPE00025,45.910248,10.872195,275
SHAPE00025,45.91035,10.872192,276
SHAPE00025,45.910385,10.872204,277
SHAPE00025,45.91042,10.872217,278
SHAPE00025,45.910614,10.872505,279
SHAPE00025,45.9107,10.872691,280
SHAPE00025,45.910984,10.873255,281
SHAPE00025,45.91114,10.873555,282
SHAPE00025,45.91119,10.873647,283
SHAPE00025,45.91141,10.874068,284
SHAPE00025,45.911495,10.874186,285
SHAPE00025,45.911594,10.874335,286
SHAPE00025,45.911743,10.874549,287
SHAPE00025,45.912033,10.874894,288
SHAPE00025,45.912178,10.875056,289
SHAPE00025,45.91229,10.875179,290
SHAPE00025,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE00025,45.912937,10.875908,292
SHAPE00025,45.9131,10.876095,293
SHAPE00025,45.91368,10.876755,294
SHAPE00025,45.913708,10.876787,295
SHAPE00025,45.914124,10.877255,296
SHAPE00025,45.914146,10.877283,297
SHAPE00025,45.91435,10.877512,298
SHAPE00025,45.914394,10.877556,299
SHAPE00025,45.91445,10.877621,300
SHAPE00025,45.914677,10.877867,301
SHAPE00025,45.915047,10.878324,302
SHAPE00025,45.91524,10.878557,303
SHAPE00025,45.91542,10.878802,304
SHAPE00025,45.915432,10.87883,305
SHAPE00025,45.91545,10.878853,306
SHAPE00025,45.915478,10.878866,307
SHAPE00025,45.91559,10.878954,308
SHAPE00025,45.915665,10.879011,309
SHAPE00025,45.915863,10.879242,310
SHAPE00025,45.91607,10.879524,311
SHAPE00025,45.916275,10.879857,312
SHAPE00025,45.916374,10.880006,313
SHAPE00025,45.91643,10.880145,314
SHAPE00025,45.916477,10.880275,315
SHAPE00025,45.916504,10.880342,316
SHAPE00025,45.91651,10.880364,317
SHAPE00025,45.916527,10.880448,318
SHAPE00025,45.91653,10.880564,319
SHAPE00025,45.91652,10.880706,320
SHAPE00025,45.916508,10.880784,321
SHAPE00025,45.916348,10.881684,322
SHAPE00025,45.916332,10.881791,323
SHAPE00025,45.916332,10.88191,324
SHAPE00025,45.91634,10.881992,325
SHAPE00025,45.91635,10.882043,326
SHAPE00025,45.91639,10.882239,327
SHAPE00025,45.916393,10.882275,328
SHAPE00025,45.916428,10.882504,329
SHAPE00025,45.91647,10.882737,330
SHAPE00025,45.916435,10.882788,331
SHAPE00025,45.916344,10.882923,332
SHAPE00025,45.91629,10.883014,333
SHAPE00025,45.916286,10.883039,334
SHAPE00025,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE00025,45.91629,10.883014,336
SHAPE00025,45.916344,10.882923,337
SHAPE00025,45.916435,10.882788,338
SHAPE00025,45.91647,10.882737,339
SHAPE00025,45.916508,10.882763,340
SHAPE00025,45.916733,10.882904,341
SHAPE00025,45.91677,10.88293,342
SHAPE00025,45.91688,10.882998,343
SHAPE00025,45.917,10.883073,344
SHAPE00025,45.917526,10.883423,345
SHAPE00025,45.917645,10.883493,346
SHAPE00025,45.91768,10.883528,347
SHAPE00025,45.917698,10.883546,348
SHAPE00025,45.917713,10.883569,349
SHAPE00025,45.91776,10.883644,350
SHAPE00025,45.917805,10.883911,351
SHAPE00025,45.91783,10.884151,352
SHAPE00025,45.917854,10.884417,353
SHAPE00025,45.91785,10.884501,354
SHAPE00025,45.917847,10.884568,355
SHAPE00025,45.917816,10.885213,356
SHAPE00025,45.917797,10.885592,357
SHAPE00025,45.917847,10.885731,358
SHAPE00025,45.91789,10.885818,359
SHAPE00025,45.91795,10.886086,360
SHAPE00025,45.917942,10.886123,361
SHAPE00025,45.917946,10.886153,362
SHAPE00025,45.917957,10.886188,363
SHAPE00025,45.917973,10.886202,364
SHAPE00025,45.91799,10.886345,365
SHAPE00025,45.918,10.886395,366
SHAPE00025,45.917953,10.8865,367
SHAPE00025,45.917656,10.887194,368
SHAPE00025,45.91762,10.887271,369
SHAPE00025,45.917606,10.88733,370
SHAPE00025,45.917603,10.887379,371
SHAPE00025,45.917606,10.887444,372
SHAPE00025,45.917896,10.887742,373
SHAPE00025,45.918457,10.888308,374
SHAPE00025,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE00025,45.918465,10.888316,376
SHAPE00025,45.918957,10.888757,377
SHAPE00025,45.919014,10.888812,378
SHAPE00025,45.919216,10.888926,379
SHAPE00025,45.919456,10.889009,380
SHAPE00025,45.919903,10.889132,381
SHAPE00025,45.92,10.889171,382
SHAPE00025,45.920193,10.889268,383
SHAPE00025,45.920387,10.889373,384
SHAPE00025,45.92045,10.889414,385
SHAPE00025,45.920586,10.889501,386
SHAPE00025,45.920628,10.889531,387
SHAPE00025,45.920666,10.889565,388
SHAPE00025,45.9207,10.889602,389
SHAPE00025,45.920723,10.889636,390
SHAPE00025,45.920723,10.88968,391
SHAPE00025,45.920723,10.889711,392
SHAPE00025,45.92072,10.889775,393
SHAPE00025,45.92071,10.889832,394
SHAPE00025,45.92063,10.890406,395
SHAPE00025,45.920612,10.89061,396
SHAPE00025,45.920605,10.89063,397
SHAPE00025,45.9206,10.890653,398
SHAPE00025,45.920597,10.890684,399
SHAPE00025,45.920605,10.890705,400
SHAPE00025,45.920616,10.89073,401
SHAPE00025,45.92063,10.890748,402
SHAPE00025,45.92065,10.890757,403
SHAPE00025,45.920673,10.890756,404
SHAPE00025,45.920944,10.891077,405
SHAPE00025,45.921165,10.891367,406
SHAPE00025,45.921165,10.891367,407
SHAPE00025,45.92125,10.891479,408
SHAPE00025,45.9214,10.891639,409
SHAPE00025,45.92152,10.891737,410
SHAPE00025,45.92198,10.892115,411
SHAPE00025,45.92244,10.892491,412
SHAPE00025,45.922607,10.892622,413
SHAPE00025,45.922806,10.892776,414
SHAPE00025,45.92283,10.892794,415
SHAPE00025,45.922955,10.892864,416
SHAPE00025,45.92316,10.892939,417
SHAPE00025,45.923275,10.893014,418
SHAPE00025,45.923317,10.893055,419
SHAPE00025,45.9234,10.893149,420
SHAPE00025,45.92338,10.893222,421
SHAPE00025,45.923378,10.893298,422
SHAPE00025,45.92339,10.893365,423
SHAPE00025,45.923416,10.89342,424
SHAPE00025,45.923443,10.893459,425
SHAPE00025,45.923477,10.893488,426
SHAPE00025,45.923523,10.893506,427
SHAPE00025,45.92357,10.893506,428
SHAPE00025,45.923615,10.893488,429
SHAPE00025,45.923706,10.893516,430
SHAPE00025,45.923786,10.893556,431
SHAPE00025,45.924057,10.893755,432
SHAPE00025,45.924244,10.893893,433
SHAPE00025,45.924488,10.894086,434
SHAPE00025,45.92469,10.894183,435
SHAPE00025,45.924732,10.894207,436
SHAPE00025,45.924732,10.894207,437
SHAPE00025,45.924747,10.894216,438
SHAPE00025,45.924915,10.894302,439
SHAPE00025,45.925,10.894341,440
SHAPE00025,45.925243,10.894464,441
SHAPE00025,45.925346,10.894513,442
SHAPE00025,45.925636,10.894659,443
SHAPE00025,45.926533,10.895103,444
SHAPE00025,45.92688,10.895276,445
SHAPE00025,45.927692,10.895695,446
SHAPE00025,45.92787,10.89577,447
SHAPE00025,45.928062,10.895837,448
SHAPE00025,45.928238,10.89588,449
SHAPE00025,45.928436,10.895913,450
SHAPE00025,45.928753,10.895961,451
SHAPE00025,45.93067,10.896293,452
SHAPE00025,45.931,10.89634,453
SHAPE00025,45.931,10.89634,454
SHAPE00025,45.931263,10.896379,455
SHAPE00025,45.931416,10.896399,456
SHAPE00025,45.932117,10.896514,457
SHAPE00025,45.93219,10.896525,458
SHAPE00025,45.932262,10.896544,459
SHAPE00025,45.932575,10.896619,460
SHAPE00025,45.93295,10.896788,461
SHAPE00025,45.933765,10.897146,462
SHAPE00025,45.933968,10.897243,463
SHAPE00025,45.93417,10.897339,464
SHAPE00025,45.934563,10.897522,465
SHAPE00025,45.934612,10.897545,466
SHAPE00025,45.934933,10.897691,467
SHAPE00025,45.934963,10.897703,468
SHAPE00025,45.935677,10.89801,469
SHAPE00025,45.935844,10.898108,470
SHAPE00025,45.936,10.898231,471
SHAPE00025,45.936142,10.898369,472
SHAPE00025,45.93635,10.898585,473
SHAPE00025,45.93728,10.899678,474
SHAPE00025,45.937458,10.899874,475
SHAPE00025,45.9376,10.900007,476
SHAPE00025,45.937706,10.90009,477
SHAPE00025,45.937885,10.900221,478
SHAPE00025,45.93808,10.900352,479
SHAPE00025,45.93827,10.900476,480
SHAPE00025,45.938488,10.900613,481
SHAPE00025,45.938663,10.900708,482
SHAPE00025,45.938797,10.90077,483
SHAPE00025,45.938892,10.900806,484
SHAPE00025,45.93893,10.900821,485
SHAPE00025,45.93907,10.900857,486
SHAPE00025,45.93927,10.900903,487
SHAPE00025,45.941467,10.901392,488
SHAPE00025,45.942036,10.901607,489
SHAPE00025,45.942074,10.901621,490
SHAPE00025,45.94209,10.901627,491
SHAPE00025,45.942448,10.901777,492
SHAPE00025,45.94265,10.901853,493
SHAPE00025,45.942875,10.901942,494
SHAPE00025,45.943558,10.90222,495
SHAPE00025,45.944294,10.902517,496
SHAPE00025,45.944305,10.902523,497
SHAPE00025,45.945747,10.903074,498
SHAPE00025,45.94581,10.903062,499
SHAPE00025,45.945873,10.903056,500
SHAPE00025,45.946606,10.903076,501
SHAPE00025,45.946606,10.903076,502
SHAPE00025,45.946648,10.903077,503
SHAPE00025,45.946785,10.903091,504
SHAPE00025,45.946987,10.903077,505
SHAPE00025,45.94718,10.903024,506
SHAPE00025,45.947365,10.902941,507
SHAPE00025,45.947838,10.902651,508
SHAPE00025,45.94786,10.902636,509
SHAPE00025,45.948223,10.902413,510
SHAPE00025,45.948868,10.902021,511
SHAPE00025,45.949127,10.901874,512
SHAPE00025,45.949207,10.901822,513
SHAPE00025,45.949574,10.901608,514
SHAPE00025,45.949726,10.901527,515
SHAPE00025,45.95001,10.901396,516
SHAPE00025,45.950043,10.90138,517
SHAPE00025,45.950073,10.901366,518
SHAPE00025,45.950115,10.901346,519
SHAPE00025,45.950165,10.901328,520
SHAPE00025,45.950447,10.901218,521
SHAPE00025,45.95055,10.901186,522
SHAPE00025,45.95059,10.901175,523
SHAPE00025,45.950905,10.901092,524
SHAPE00025,45.951035,10.901058,525
SHAPE00025,45.951057,10.901052,526
SHAPE00025,45.951115,10.901038,527
SHAPE00025,45.95132,10.900988,528
SHAPE00025,45.951416,10.900964,529
SHAPE00025,45.951416,10.900964,530
SHAPE00025,45.951546,10.900931,531
SHAPE00025,45.951702,10.900892,532
SHAPE00025,45.951736,10.900884,533
SHAPE00025,45.951756,10.900879,534
SHAPE00025,45.951843,10.900857,535
SHAPE00025,45.952137,10.90079,536
SHAPE00025,45.952164,10.900783,537
SHAPE00025,45.952362,10.900731,538
SHAPE00025,45.952427,10.900712,539
SHAPE00025,45.95262,10.900659,540
SHAPE00025,45.952694,10.900638,541
SHAPE00025,45.95286,10.900591,542
SHAPE00025,45.952988,10.900557,543
SHAPE00025,45.95308,10.900536,544
SHAPE00025,45.953133,10.900531,545
SHAPE00025,45.95328,10.900522,546
SHAPE00025,45.953403,10.900525,547
SHAPE00025,45.953533,10.900538,548
SHAPE00025,45.953594,10.900555,549
SHAPE00025,45.953613,10.90056,550
SHAPE00025,45.95365,10.900574,551
SHAPE00025,45.953686,10.900586,552
SHAPE00025,45.95376,10.900616,553
SHAPE00025,45.953876,10.900673,554
SHAPE00025,45.954006,10.900738,555
SHAPE00025,45.954086,10.900792,556
SHAPE00025,45.954185,10.900864,557
SHAPE00025,45.954346,10.901,558
SHAPE00025,45.954582,10.901249,559
SHAPE00025,45.95523,10.90193,560
SHAPE00025,45.95542,10.902132,561
SHAPE00025,45.955517,10.902241,562
SHAPE00025,45.95576,10.902568,563
SHAPE00025,45.955967,10.902887,564
SHAPE00025,45.95605,10.90304,565
SHAPE00025,45.956203,10.903307,566
SHAPE00025,45.956696,10.904168,567
SHAPE00025,45.9568,10.904344,568
SHAPE00025,45.956825,10.90439,569
SHAPE00025,45.956856,10.904428,570
SHAPE00025,45.957287,10.904974,571
SHAPE00025,45.957317,10.905016,572
SHAPE00025,45.957546,10.905309,573
SHAPE00025,45.957664,10.905461,574
SHAPE00025,45.957783,10.905604,575
SHAPE00025,45.95799,10.905856,576
SHAPE00025,45.958206,10.906138,577
SHAPE00025,45.95848,10.90649,578
SHAPE00025,45.958508,10.906527,579
SHAPE00025,45.958508,10.906527,580
SHAPE00025,45.958637,10.906694,581
SHAPE00025,45.958866,10.906981,582
SHAPE00025,45.958893,10.907016,583
SHAPE00025,45.959,10.907145,584
SHAPE00025,45.95905,10.907205,585
SHAPE00025,45.95907,10.907229,586
SHAPE00025,45.959255,10.907475,587
SHAPE00025,45.959297,10.907532,588
SHAPE00025,45.959423,10.907705,589
SHAPE00025,45.959503,10.907818,590
SHAPE00025,45.959694,10.908117,591
SHAPE00025,45.959816,10.908284,592
SHAPE00025,45.959976,10.90849,593
SHAPE00025,45.960136,10.908697,594
SHAPE00025,45.960205,10.908782,595
SHAPE00025,45.960426,10.909066,596
SHAPE00025,45.960457,10.909107,597
SHAPE00025,45.960583,10.909267,598
SHAPE00025,45.96067,10.909376,599
SHAPE00025,45.960747,10.909468,600
SHAPE00025,45.960827,10.909558,601
SHAPE00025,45.960884,10.909625,602
SHAPE00025,45.96089,10.909635,603
SHAPE00025,45.960907,10.909659,604
SHAPE00025,45.960926,10.909684,605
SHAPE00025,45.96098,10.909759,606
SHAPE00025,45.96103,10.909836,607
SHAPE00025,45.961075,10.909916,608
SHAPE00025,45.961147,10.910038,609
SHAPE00025,45.961174,10.910083,610
SHAPE00025,45.961227,10.910192,611
SHAPE00025,45.961266,10.910272,612
SHAPE00025,45.961323,10.91041,613
SHAPE00025,45.961346,10.910472,614
SHAPE00025,45.961357,10.910524,615
SHAPE00025,45.96137,10.910606,616
SHAPE00025,45.96137,10.910656,617
SHAPE00025,45.96136,10.910704,618
SHAPE00025,45.96136,10.910704,619
SHAPE00025,45.961353,10.910744,620
SHAPE00025,45.961334,10.910791,621
SHAPE00025,45.96126,10.910954,622
SHAPE00025,45.961178,10.911166,623
SHAPE00025,45.961044,10.911498,624
SHAPE00025,45.961037,10.911522,625
SHAPE00025,45.960907,10.911839,626
SHAPE00025,45.960808,10.912085,627
SHAPE00025,45.96075,10.912211,628
SHAPE00025,45.960735,10.912271,629
SHAPE00025,45.960587,10.912789,630
SHAPE00025,45.960556,10.912784,631
SHAPE00025,45.96053,10.912793,632
SHAPE00025,45.960503,10.912816,633
SHAPE00025,45.960484,10.91285,634
SHAPE00025,45.960472,10.912891,635
SHAPE00025,45.96047,10.912931,636
SHAPE00025,45.960472,10.912948,637
SHAPE00025,45.960476,10.912971,638
SHAPE00025,45.96049,10.913005,639
SHAPE00025,45.960514,10.913032,640
SHAPE00025,45.96054,10.913048,641
SHAPE00025,45.960567,10.913052,642
SHAPE00025,45.960598,10.913042,643
SHAPE00025,45.9606,10.913038,644
SHAPE00025,45.96062,10.91302,645
SHAPE00025,45.96064,10.912988,646
SHAPE00025,45.960835,10.913309,647
SHAPE00025,45.960938,10.913442,648
SHAPE00025,45.961006,10.913528,649
SHAPE00025,45.9611,10.91365,650
SHAPE00025,45.96114,10.913696,651
SHAPE00025,45.961243,10.91382,652
SHAPE00025,45.961277,10.913863,653
SHAPE00025,45.961338,10.913938,654
SHAPE00025,45.96135,10.913954,655
SHAPE00025,45.961372,10.913982,656
SHAPE00025,45.96169,10.914364,657
SHAPE00025,45.961765,10.914454,658
SHAPE00025,45.961853,10.914555,659
SHAPE00025,45.96188,10.914602,660
SHAPE00025,45.961937,10.914707,661
SHAPE00025,45.961998,10.914828,662
SHAPE00025,45.96207,10.91502,663
SHAPE00025,45.962166,10.915293,664
SHAPE00025,45.962337,10.915792,665
SHAPE00025,45.962406,10.915992,666
SHAPE00025,45.962406,10.915992,667
SHAPE00025,45.962475,10.916185,668
SHAPE00025,45.962597,10.916532,669
SHAPE00025,45.962612,10.916579,670
SHAPE00025,45.96265,10.916688,671
SHAPE00025,45.96284,10.917165,672
SHAPE00025,45.96305,10.917608,673
SHAPE00025,45.963238,10.918006,674
SHAPE00025,45.963074,10.918186,675
SHAPE00025,45.963215,10.918404,676
SHAPE00025,45.96382,10.919255,677
SHAPE00025,45.964344,10.919981,678
SHAPE00025,45.96451,10.920207,679
SHAPE00025,45.964653,10.920409,680
SHAPE00025,45.96495,10.920813,681
SHAPE00025,45.96528,10.921197,682
SHAPE00025,45.96573,10.921607,683
SHAPE00025,45.966003,10.921807,684
SHAPE00025,45.966255,10.921954,685
SHAPE00025,45.96658,10.922137,686
SHAPE00025,45.966698,10.922178,687
SHAPE00025,45.967365,10.922454,688
SHAPE00025,45.968155,10.922722,689
SHAPE00025,45.96911,10.923065,690
SHAPE00025,45.969936,10.923361,691
SHAPE00025,45.97008,10.92342,692
SHAPE00025,45.97008,10.92342,693
SHAPE00025,45.97013,10.923441,694
SHAPE00025,45.9702,10.923467,695
SHAPE00025,45.97163,10.923981,696
SHAPE00025,45.972847,10.924416,697
SHAPE00025,45.97413,10.924884,698
SHAPE00025,45.97514,10.925241,699
SHAPE00025,45.97543,10.925355,700
SHAPE00025,45.97558,10.925403,701
SHAPE00025,45.975906,10.925494,702
SHAPE00025,45.97606,10.925521,703
SHAPE00025,45.97613,10.925521,704
SHAPE00025,45.9762,10.925514,705
SHAPE00025,45.97628,10.9255,706
SHAPE00025,45.976376,10.925469,707
SHAPE00025,45.976494,10.925417,708
SHAPE00025,45.97663,10.925338,709
SHAPE00025,45.977135,10.925014,710
SHAPE00025,45.9772,10.924967,711
SHAPE00025,45.977257,10.924917,712
SHAPE00025,45.97733,10.924841,713
SHAPE00025,45.977417,10.924722,714
SHAPE00025,45.978016,10.923787,715
SHAPE00025,45.978176,10.923621,716
SHAPE00025,45.97829,10.923519,717
SHAPE00025,45.978462,10.923406,718
SHAPE00025,45.97866,10.92333,719
SHAPE00025,45.97886,10.923287,720
SHAPE00025,45.97907,10.923279,721
SHAPE00025,45.979294,10.923297,722
SHAPE00025,45.979435,10.923331,723
SHAPE00025,45.97959,10.923385,724
SHAPE00025,45.98017,10.923643,725
SHAPE00025,45.98034,10.923725,726
SHAPE00025,45.980667,10.923901,727
SHAPE00025,45.981148,10.924194,728
SHAPE00025,45.98196,10.924692,729
SHAPE00025,45.98242,10.925004,730
SHAPE00025,45.98257,10.925096,731
SHAPE00025,45.98257,10.925096,732
SHAPE00025,45.98282,10.925246,733
SHAPE00025,45.983013,10.925361,734
SHAPE00025,45.98304,10.92538,735
SHAPE00025,45.983612,10.925739,736
SHAPE00025,45.984173,10.926085,737
SHAPE00025,45.985058,10.92663,738
SHAPE00025,45.985397,10.92684,739
SHAPE00025,45.985554,10.926896,740
SHAPE00025,45.98593,10.92692,741
SHAPE00025,45.986446,10.926932,742
SHAPE00025,45.986446,10.926932,743
SHAPE00025,45.98672,10.926939,744
SHAPE00025,45.987576,10.926926,745
SHAPE00025,45.988213,10.926886,746
SHAPE00025,45.988564,10.926868,747
SHAPE00025,45.98881,10.926843,748
SHAPE00025,45.98898,10.926797,749
SHAPE00025,45.989162,10.926723,750
SHAPE00025,45.98927,10.926663,751
SHAPE00025,45.989395,10.92658,752
SHAPE00025,45.989532,10.92647,753
SHAPE00025,45.98969,10.926328,754
SHAPE00025,45.989933,10.926102,755
SHAPE00025,45.98999,10.926054,756
SHAPE00025,45.990025,10.926024,757
SHAPE00025,45.990063,10.926003,758
SHAPE00025,45.990086,10.925991,759
SHAPE00025,45.990097,10.925985,760
SHAPE00025,45.990135,10.925971,761
SHAPE00025,45.990185,10.925957,762
SHAPE00025,45.99023,10.925948,763
SHAPE00025,45.990253,10.925945,764
SHAPE00025,45.99028,10.925944,765
SHAPE00025,45.990326,10.925946,766
SHAPE00025,45.990376,10.925953,767
SHAPE00025,45.99042,10.925964,768
SHAPE00025,45.99047,10.925981,769
SHAPE00025,45.990574,10.92603,770
SHAPE00025,45.99127,10.926473,771
SHAPE00025,45.991314,10.926497,772
SHAPE00025,45.99136,10.926517,773
SHAPE00025,45.991405,10.926536,774
SHAPE00025,45.99145,10.92655,775
SHAPE00025,45.991497,10.926561,776
SHAPE00025,45.991543,10.926569,777
SHAPE00025,45.991592,10.926574,778
SHAPE00025,45.99164,10.926575,779
SHAPE00025,45.99206,10.926601,780
SHAPE00025,45.9923,10.92659,781
SHAPE00025,45.992687,10.926591,782
SHAPE00025,45.993237,10.9266,783
SHAPE00025,45.993526,10.926607,784
SHAPE00025,45.993526,10.926607,785
SHAPE00025,45.993675,10.926611,786
SHAPE00025,45.99448,10.926617,787
SHAPE00025,45.994564,10.926617,788
SHAPE00025,45.995285,10.92662,789
SHAPE00025,45.9956,10.9266,790
SHAPE00025,45.995678,10.926593,791
SHAPE00025,45.995747,10.926582,792
SHAPE00025,45.995907,10.926556,793
SHAPE00025,45.996056,10.926528,794
SHAPE00025,45.99673,10.926405,795
SHAPE00025,45.996796,10.926389,796
SHAPE00025,45.996845,10.926373,797
SHAPE00025,45.99689,10.926354,798
SHAPE00025,45.996937,10.926332,799
SHAPE00025,45.996983,10.926305,800
SHAPE00025,45.997025,10.926274,801
SHAPE00025,45.99707,10.926241,802
SHAPE00025,45.99711,10.926204,803
SHAPE00025,45.99715,10.926164,804
SHAPE00025,45.997208,10.926103,805
SHAPE00025,45.997673,10.925597,806
SHAPE00025,45.997707,10.925566,807
SHAPE00025,45.99774,10.925537,808
SHAPE00025,45.997776,10.925513,809
SHAPE00025,45.997814,10.925494,810
SHAPE00025,45.997852,10.92548,811
SHAPE00025,45.99789,10.925469,812
SHAPE00025,45.99793,10.925465,813
SHAPE00025,45.998226,10.925454,814
SHAPE00025,45.998573,10.925433,815
SHAPE00025,45.998573,10.925433,816
SHAPE00025,45.99876,10.925422,817
SHAPE00025,46.00077,10.925236,818
SHAPE00025,46.000877,10.925234,819
SHAPE00025,46.00093,10.925235,820
SHAPE00025,46.000984,10.925242,821
SHAPE00025,46.00105,10.925259,822
SHAPE00025,46.001102,10.925276,823
SHAPE00025,46.001144,10.925297,824
SHAPE00025,46.00119,10.925322,825
SHAPE00025,46.001236,10.925353,826
SHAPE00025,46.00128,10.925385,827
SHAPE00025,46.00133,10.925428,828
SHAPE00025,46.001377,10.925467,829
SHAPE00025,46.001427,10.925516,830
SHAPE00025,46.00186,10.925929,831
SHAPE00025,46.001923,10.926,832
SHAPE00025,46.00197,10.926058,833
SHAPE00025,46.002007,10.92612,834
SHAPE00025,46.002144,10.926535,835
SHAPE00025,46.0022,10.926672,836
SHAPE00025,46.0022,10.926672,837
SHAPE00025,46.002438,10.927251,838
SHAPE00025,46.002728,10.927952,839
SHAPE00025,46.003075,10.928927,840
SHAPE00025,46.003155,10.929167,841
SHAPE00025,46.003204,10.929325,842
SHAPE00025,46.00326,10.929612,843
SHAPE00025,46.003235,10.931022,844
SHAPE00025,46.00326,10.931381,845
SHAPE00025,46.003353,10.93176,846
SHAPE00025,46.00349,10.932112,847
SHAPE00025,46.00367,10.932377,848
SHAPE00025,46.003845,10.932604,849
SHAPE00025,46.004116,10.932825,850
SHAPE00025,46.004658,10.933106,851
SHAPE00025,46.005642,10.933658,852
SHAPE00025,46.005905,10.933749,853
SHAPE00025,46.00601,10.933772,854
SHAPE00025,46.006115,10.93378,855
SHAPE00025,46.006428,10.933707,856
SHAPE00025,46.0068,10.933561,857
SHAPE00025,46.0071,10.933472,858
SHAPE00025,46.00733,10.93348,859
SHAPE00025,46.007492,10.933551,860
SHAPE00025,46.00754,10.933578,861
SHAPE00025,46.007584,10.933619,862
SHAPE00025,46.007637,10.933679,863
SHAPE00025,46.00768,10.933736,864
SHAPE00025,46.007717,10.933816,865
SHAPE00025,46.007755,10.933914,866
SHAPE00025,46.007805,10.934086,867
SHAPE00025,46.007854,10.934293,868
SHAPE00025,46.007954,10.934663,869
SHAPE00025,46.00801,10.934862,870
SHAPE00025,46.00806,10.934989,871
SHAPE00025,46.008102,10.935081,872
SHAPE00025,46.008152,10.935167,873
SHAPE00025,46.008213,10.935247,874
SHAPE00025,46.00827,10.935298,875
SHAPE00025,46.00834,10.935351,876
SHAPE00025,46.00847,10.935431,877
SHAPE00025,46.00898,10.935718,878
SHAPE00025,46.009132,10.935823,879
SHAPE00025,46.009132,10.935823,880
SHAPE00025,46.009636,10.936172,881
SHAPE00025,46.00988,10.936334,882
SHAPE00025,46.010017,10.936416,883
SHAPE00025,46.010464,10.936674,884
SHAPE00025,46.010727,10.936814,885
SHAPE00025,46.010788,10.936843,886
SHAPE00025,46.010876,10.93687,887
SHAPE00025,46.01097,10.936893,888
SHAPE00025,46.011055,10.936899,889
SHAPE00025,46.011185,10.936903,890
SHAPE00025,46.011337,10.936909,891
SHAPE00025,46.01142,10.936917,892
SHAPE00025,46.011497,10.936936,893
SHAPE00025,46.011547,10.936957,894
SHAPE00025,46.011604,10.936984,895
SHAPE00025,46.01169,10.937043,896
SHAPE00025,46.011753,10.937098,897
SHAPE00025,46.0119,10.937266,898
SHAPE00025,46.012314,10.937749,899
SHAPE00025,46.012764,10.938179,900
SHAPE00025,46.01283,10.938251,901
SHAPE00025,46.01286,10.93829,902
SHAPE00025,46.012966,10.938445,903
SHAPE00025,46.01312,10.938702,904
SHAPE00025,46.01324,10.938906,905
SHAPE00025,46.01327,10.938959,906
SHAPE00025,46.01333,10.939046,907
SHAPE00025,46.013493,10.93926,908
SHAPE00025,46.013634,10.939407,909
SHAPE00025,46.01369,10.939458,910
SHAPE00025,46.013985,10.939734,911
SHAPE00025,46.01406,10.939804,912
SHAPE00025,46.014133,10.939865,913
SHAPE00025,46.0142,10.939911,914
SHAPE00025,46.014286,10.939949,915
SHAPE00025,46.014416,10.939992,916
SHAPE00025,46.01468,10.940041,917
SHAPE00025,46.0149,10.940143,918
SHAPE00025,46.014935,10.940175,919
SHAPE00025,46.015034,10.940258,920
SHAPE00025,46.01546,10.940715,921
SHAPE00025,46.01612,10.941254,922
SHAPE00025,46.01632,10.941422,923
SHAPE00025,46.016434,10.941515,924
SHAPE00025,46.016685,10.941714,925
SHAPE00025,46.016697,10.941725,926
SHAPE00025,46.016777,10.941789,927
SHAPE00025,46.016834,10.941827,928
SHAPE00025,46.01689,10.941861,929
SHAPE00025,46.01694,10.941884,930
SHAPE00025,46.01692,10.941964,931
SHAPE00025,46.016914,10.941982,932
SHAPE00025,46.016903,10.942038,933
SHAPE00025,46.01689,10.942121,934
SHAPE00025,46.016884,10.942218,935
SHAPE00025,46.016926,10.942127,936
SHAPE00025,46.01695,10.94208,937
SHAPE00025,46.016975,10.942039,938
SHAPE00025,46.017017,10.941984,939
SHAPE00025,46.017017,10.941984,940
SHAPE00025,46.017036,10.941959,941
SHAPE00025,46.017056,10.941915,942
SHAPE00025,46.017273,10.941943,943
SHAPE00025,46.01752,10.941961,944
SHAPE00025,46.017593,10.941967,945
SHAPE00025,46.01768,10.941971,946
SHAPE00025,46.017715,10.941973,947
SHAPE00025,46.0178,10.941976,948
SHAPE00025,46.01789,10.941966,949
SHAPE00025,46.01796,10.94195,950
SHAPE00025,46.01803,10.941922,951
SHAPE00025,46.01815,10.941838,952
SHAPE00025,46.01871,10.941401,953
SHAPE00025,46.01903,10.941209,954
SHAPE00025,46.019142,10.941165,955
SHAPE00025,46.019245,10.941147,956
SHAPE00025,46.019352,10.941143,957
SHAPE00025,46.019447,10.941155,958
SHAPE00025,46.01955,10.941182,959
SHAPE00025,46.019653,10.941231,960
SHAPE00025,46.019886,10.941339,961
SHAPE00025,46.020107,10.94149,962
SHAPE00025,46.020615,10.941805,963
SHAPE00025,46.02085,10.942018,964
SHAPE00025,46.020905,10.942056,965
SHAPE00025,46.021217,10.942285,966
SHAPE00025,46.021957,10.942817,967
SHAPE00025,46.02238,10.943119,968
SHAPE00025,46.02289,10.943466,969
SHAPE00025,46.023308,10.943755,970
SHAPE00025,46.023308,10.943755,971
SHAPE00025,46.02334,10.943775,972
SHAPE00025,46.023823,10.944114,973
SHAPE00025,46.023865,10.944139,974
SHAPE00025,46.024357,10.944417,975
SHAPE00025,46.024433,10.944457,976
SHAPE00025,46.025127,10.944773,977
SHAPE00025,46.025692,10.944946,978
SHAPE00025,46.025898,10.945009,979
SHAPE00025,46.026146,10.94508,980
SHAPE00025,46.026764,10.945234,981
SHAPE00025,46.027157,10.945341,982
SHAPE00025,46.027992,10.945521,983
SHAPE00025,46.027992,10.945521,984
SHAPE00025,46.028667,10.945667,985
SHAPE00025,46.028954,10.945738,986
SHAPE00025,46.0292,10.945839,987
SHAPE00025,46.029232,10.945889,988
SHAPE00025,46.02927,10.945922,989
SHAPE00025,46.029312,10.94593,990
SHAPE00025,46.029358,10.945915,991
SHAPE00025,46.029396,10.945877,992
SHAPE00025,46.029583,10.945879,993
SHAPE00025,46.03141,10.946333,994
SHAPE00025,46.031612,10.946333,995
SHAPE00025,46.031746,10.946314,996
SHAPE00025,46.031887,10.946294,997
SHAPE00025,46.032486,10.946151,998
SHAPE00025,46.03263,10.946118,999
SHAPE00025,46.032776,10.946096,1000
SHAPE00025,46.03282,10.94611,1001
SHAPE00025,46.03288,10.946133,1002
SHAPE00025,46.032948,10.946226,1003
SHAPE00025,46.032974,10.946279,1004
SHAPE00025,46.033134,10.946861,1005
SHAPE00025,46.033154,10.946925,1006
SHAPE00025,46.033237,10.94713,1007
SHAPE00025,46.033455,10.947417,1008
SHAPE00025,46.033684,10.947599,1009
SHAPE00025,46.033844,10.9477,1010
SHAPE00025,46.033844,10.9477,1011
SHAPE00025,46.03394,10.947762,1012
SHAPE00025,46.03449,10.9481,1013
SHAPE00025,46.03568,10.948578,1014
SHAPE00025,46.035854,10.948649,1015
SHAPE00025,46.038532,10.949789,1016
SHAPE00025,46.039875,10.950352,1017
SHAPE00025,46.04001,10.950396,1018
SHAPE00025,46.040382,10.95052,1019
SHAPE00025,46.043427,10.951352,1020
SHAPE00025,46.043785,10.95145,1021
SHAPE00025,46.04441,10.951621,1022
SHAPE00025,46.044502,10.95168,1023
SHAPE00025,46.04455,10.951715,1024
SHAPE00025,46.04459,10.951763,1025
SHAPE00025,46.044624,10.951859,1026
SHAPE00025,46.04469,10.95192,1027
SHAPE00025,46.04476,10.951929,1028
SHAPE00025,46.04483,10.951889,1029
SHAPE00025,46.044857,10.95185,1030
SHAPE00025,46.044956,10.95183,1031
SHAPE00025,46.045074,10.951805,1032
SHAPE00025,46.045277,10.951863,1033
SHAPE00025,46.0456,10.951957,1034
SHAPE00025,46.046146,10.952127,1035
SHAPE00025,46.046333,10.952167,1036
SHAPE00025,46.04645,10.95219,1037
SHAPE00025,46.04645,10.95219,1038
SHAPE00025,46.04663,10.952228,1039
SHAPE00025,46.0467,10.952242,1040
SHAPE00025,46.04696,10.952295,1041
SHAPE00025,46.04705,10.952319,1042
SHAPE00025,46.047062,10.952363,1043
SHAPE00025,46.047085,10.952393,1044
SHAPE00025,46.04712,10.952399,1045
SHAPE00025,46.047146,10.952381,1046
SHAPE00025,46.04721,10.952477,1047
SHAPE00025,46.047256,10.952603,1048
SHAPE00025,46.047276,10.952666,1049
SHAPE00025,46.047318,10.952796,1050
SHAPE00025,46.04737,10.952924,1051
SHAPE00025,46.04751,10.953218,1052
SHAPE00025,46.047813,10.953705,1053
SHAPE00025,46.048126,10.954206,1054
SHAPE00025,46.049004,10.955573,1055
SHAPE00025,46.04924,10.955904,1056
SHAPE00025,46.049442,10.956201,1057
SHAPE00025,46.049496,10.956278,1058
SHAPE00025,46.04958,10.956393,1059
SHAPE00025,46.04976,10.956593,1060
SHAPE00025,46.049908,10.956738,1061
SHAPE00025,46.050743,10.957552,1062
SHAPE00025,46.051388,10.958194,1063
SHAPE00025,46.051476,10.958279,1064
SHAPE00025,46.05157,10.958344,1065
SHAPE00025,46.05163,10.958368,1066
SHAPE00025,46.051716,10.958397,1067
SHAPE00025,46.052006,10.958473,1068
SHAPE00025,46.052444,10.958585,1069
SHAPE00025,46.05355,10.95903,1070
SHAPE00025,46.053707,10.959093,1071
SHAPE00025,46.053806,10.959149,1072
SHAPE00025,46.053875,10.959209,1073
SHAPE00025,46.05393,10.959271,1074
SHAPE00025,46.05399,10.959355,1075
SHAPE00025,46.054043,10.95944,1076
SHAPE00025,46.054356,10.959992,1077
SHAPE00025,46.054455,10.960212,1078
SHAPE00025,46.054646,10.960672,1079
SHAPE00025,46.055363,10.962555,1080
SHAPE00025,46.055443,10.962751,1081
SHAPE00025,46.055477,10.962831,1082
SHAPE00025,46.055546,10.962964,1083
SHAPE00025,46.056007,10.963799,1084
SHAPE00025,46.05625,10.964246,1085
SHAPE00025,46.05632,10.964402,1086
SHAPE00025,46.056355,10.964516,1087
SHAPE00025,46.056366,10.964629,1088
SHAPE00025,46.05636,10.964838,1089
SHAPE00025,46.05634,10.965497,1090
SHAPE00025,46.056263,10.966983,1091
SHAPE00025,46.056274,10.967046,1092
SHAPE00025,46.0563,10.96712,1093
SHAPE00025,46.05702,10.968686,1094
SHAPE00025,46.05735,10.969299,1095
SHAPE00025,46.05819,10.970592,1096
SHAPE00025,46.058285,10.970754,1097
SHAPE00025,46.05838,10.970943,1098
SHAPE00025,46.058437,10.971099,1099
SHAPE00025,46.05848,10.971262,1100
SHAPE00025,46.05849,10.971396,1101
SHAPE00025,46.05848,10.971539,1102
SHAPE00025,46.05846,10.971662,1103
SHAPE00025,46.058426,10.971768,1104
SHAPE00025,46.058376,10.971874,1105
SHAPE00025,46.058323,10.971943,1106
SHAPE00025,46.058277,10.971983,1107
SHAPE00025,46.05826,10.971993,1108
SHAPE00025,46.058178,10.972042,1109
SHAPE00025,46.05809,10.972066,1110
SHAPE00025,46.058,10.972092,1111
SHAPE00025,46.057987,10.972095,1112
SHAPE00025,46.05786,10.972131,1113
SHAPE00025,46.057755,10.972185,1114
SHAPE00025,46.05768,10.972253,1115
SHAPE00025,46.05763,10.97235,1116
SHAPE00025,46.05759,10.972458,1117
SHAPE00025,46.057575,10.972596,1118
SHAPE00025,46.057575,10.972714,1119
SHAPE00025,46.057762,10.974134,1120
SHAPE00025,46.05792,10.975252,1121
SHAPE00025,46.057945,10.975414,1122
SHAPE00025,46.05798,10.975549,1123
SHAPE00025,46.05807,10.975785,1124
SHAPE00025,46.058216,10.976072,1125
SHAPE00025,46.058445,10.976425,1126
SHAPE00025,46.05867,10.976734,1127
SHAPE00025,46.058796,10.977061,1128
SHAPE00025,46.0588,10.977096,1129
SHAPE00025,46.05881,10.977127,1130
SHAPE00025,46.058834,10.977166,1131
SHAPE00025,46.05886,10.977191,1132
SHAPE00025,46.058907,10.977285,1133
SHAPE00025,46.05892,10.977323,1134
SHAPE00025,46.058933,10.977348,1135
SHAPE00025,46.058975,10.977466,1136
SHAPE00025,46.05899,10.977641,1137
SHAPE00025,46.058994,10.977823,1138
SHAPE00025,46.058983,10.977916,1139
SHAPE00025,46.058945,10.978209,1140
SHAPE00025,46.05886,10.978814,1141
SHAPE00025,46.058807,10.979308,1142
SHAPE00025,46.05876,10.979686,1143
SHAPE00025,46.058685,10.980354,1144
SHAPE00025,46.058674,10.980453,1145
SHAPE00025,46.05867,10.98063,1146
SHAPE00025,46.05867,10.980756,1147
SHAPE00025,46.05869,10.981159,1148
SHAPE00025,46.058723,10.981396,1149
SHAPE00025,46.058765,10.981588,1150
SHAPE00025,46.058834,10.98185,1151
SHAPE00025,46.05893,10.982088,1152
SHAPE00025,46.05906,10.982362,1153
SHAPE00025,46.05916,10.982497,1154
SHAPE00025,46.059597,10.983071,1155
SHAPE00025,46.06048,10.984219,1156
SHAPE00025,46.060616,10.984391,1157
SHAPE00025,46.061256,10.985217,1158
SHAPE00025,46.06157,10.985629,1159
SHAPE00025,46.06188,10.9861,1160
SHAPE00025,46.062115,10.986484,1161
SHAPE00025,46.062244,10.986743,1162
SHAPE00025,46.06238,10.987006,1163
SHAPE00025,46.062622,10.987504,1164
SHAPE00025,46.06292,10.987942,1165
SHAPE00025,46.06325,10.988246,1166
SHAPE00025,46.06471,10.989246,1167
SHAPE00025,46.065384,10.989629,1168
SHAPE00025,46.066338,10.989895,1169
SHAPE00025,46.066635,10.990032,1170
SHAPE00025,46.067406,10.990523,1171
SHAPE00025,46.068176,10.991054,1172
SHAPE00025,46.06872,10.991484,1173
SHAPE00025,46.0694,10.992108,1174
SHAPE00025,46.070065,10.992713,1175
SHAPE00025,46.0707,10.99321,1176
SHAPE00025,46.072994,10.994502,1177
SHAPE00025,46.07399,10.995041,1178
SHAPE00025,46.074017,10.995055,1179
SHAPE00025,46.07413,10.995117,1180
SHAPE00025,46.07435,10.995237,1181
SHAPE00025,46.074432,10.995296,1182
SHAPE00025,46.074768,10.995529,1183
SHAPE00025,46.074806,10.99556,1184
SHAPE00025,46.074932,10.995657,1185
SHAPE00025,46.075,10.995713,1186
SHAPE00025,46.07502,10.995729,1187
SHAPE00025,46.075493,10.996105,1188
SHAPE00025,46.075813,10.996358,1189
SHAPE00025,46.07588,10.996531,1190
SHAPE00025,46.075882,10.996716,1191
SHAPE00025,46.075947,10.996863,1192
SHAPE00025,46.07597,10.996891,1193
SHAPE00025,46.076378,10.997366,1194
SHAPE00025,46.076504,10.997511,1195
SHAPE00025,46.07652,10.997528,1196
SHAPE00025,46.07677,10.997803,1197
SHAPE00025,46.076965,10.998014,1198
SHAPE00025,46.07738,10.998486,1199
SHAPE00025,46.07752,10.998647,1200
SHAPE00025,46.07758,10.998723,1201
SHAPE00025,46.077824,10.999004,1202
SHAPE00025,46.077923,10.999119,1203
SHAPE00025,46.07839,10.9997,1204
SHAPE00025,46.07851,10.999848,1205
SHAPE00025,46.078377,11.000398,1206
SHAPE00025,46.07835,11.00058,1207
SHAPE00025,46.07832,11.000779,1208
SHAPE00025,46.078312,11.000942,1209
SHAPE00025,46.078285,11.00108,1210
SHAPE00025,46.078274,11.001245,1211
SHAPE00025,46.078228,11.001445,1212
SHAPE00025,46.07819,11.001559,1213
SHAPE00025,46.07808,11.00174,1214
SHAPE00025,46.078007,11.001945,1215
SHAPE00025,46.07794,11.002175,1216
SHAPE00025,46.07791,11.002279,1217
SHAPE00025,46.077892,11.002474,1218
SHAPE00025,46.07788,11.002666,1219
SHAPE00025,46.077904,11.002863,1220
SHAPE00025,46.078136,11.002777,1221
SHAPE00025,46.078133,11.002704,1222
SHAPE00025,46.077732,11.002814,1223
SHAPE00025,46.077637,11.002849,1224
SHAPE00025,46.077488,11.002897,1225
SHAPE00025,46.077255,11.002951,1226
SHAPE00025,46.077103,11.003019,1227
SHAPE00025,46.076958,11.003169,1228
SHAPE00025,46.07687,11.00331,1229
SHAPE00025,46.076797,11.003486,1230
SHAPE00025,46.07675,11.003749,1231
SHAPE00025,46.076744,11.003924,1232
SHAPE00025,46.07677,11.004157,1233
SHAPE00025,46.076828,11.004375,1234
SHAPE00025,46.076996,11.004668,1235
SHAPE00025,46.077347,11.005113,1236
SHAPE00025,46.077797,11.005729,1237
SHAPE00025,46.07801,11.006043,1238
SHAPE00025,46.078106,11.006296,1239
SHAPE00025,46.078144,11.006584,1240
SHAPE00025,46.078136,11.00691,1241
SHAPE00025,46.07812,11.007185,1242
SHAPE00025,46.078102,11.007774,1243
SHAPE00025,46.07804,11.008755,1244
SHAPE00025,46.078022,11.009279,1245
SHAPE00025,46.07799,11.009488,1246
SHAPE00025,46.077927,11.009682,1247
SHAPE00025,46.077847,11.009858,1248
SHAPE00025,46.077778,11.009962,1249
SHAPE00025,46.077717,11.010025,1250
SHAPE00025,46.077457,11.010249,1251
SHAPE00025,46.076706,11.010839,1252
SHAPE00025,46.07623,11.011271,1253
SHAPE00025,46.07613,11.011408,1254
SHAPE00025,46.075916,11.011789,1255
SHAPE00025,46.0757,11.012268,1256
SHAPE00025,46.075592,11.012498,1257
SHAPE00025,46.075512,11.012706,1258
SHAPE00025,46.075447,11.013024,1259
SHAPE00025,46.075447,11.013423,1260
SHAPE00025,46.075504,11.014357,1261
SHAPE00025,46.075554,11.015073,1262
SHAPE00025,46.075607,11.015782,1263
SHAPE00025,46.075665,11.016371,1264
SHAPE00025,46.0758,11.017219,1265
SHAPE00025,46.076324,11.019152,1266
SHAPE00025,46.076454,11.019607,1267
SHAPE00025,46.07677,11.020813,1268
SHAPE00025,46.076805,11.021002,1269
SHAPE00025,46.076805,11.021498,1270
SHAPE00025,46.07679,11.021968,1271
SHAPE00025,46.076763,11.022175,1272
SHAPE00025,46.076504,11.023196,1273
SHAPE00025,46.07647,11.023445,1274
SHAPE00025,46.076458,11.023579,1275
SHAPE00025,46.076447,11.02369,1276
SHAPE00025,46.07646,11.023966,1277
SHAPE00025,46.076572,11.025332,1278
SHAPE00025,46.076664,11.026611,1279
SHAPE00025,46.07673,11.02687,1280
SHAPE00025,46.07684,11.02711,1281
SHAPE00025,46.076977,11.027314,1282
SHAPE00025,46.077057,11.027396,1283
SHAPE00025,46.07716,11.027481,1284
SHAPE00025,46.07772,11.027719,1285
SHAPE00025,46.078945,11.028161,1286
SHAPE00025,46.079056,11.028241,1287
SHAPE00025,46.079132,11.02833,1288
SHAPE00025,46.0792,11.028427,1289
SHAPE00025,46.079266,11.028553,1290
SHAPE00025,46.07932,11.028678,1291
SHAPE00025,46.079388,11.028875,1292
SHAPE00025,46.07942,11.029064,1293
SHAPE00025,46.079422,11.029258,1294
SHAPE00025,46.07941,11.029446,1295
SHAPE00025,46.079395,11.029564,1296
SHAPE00025,46.079372,11.029643,1297
SHAPE00025,46.079334,11.029785,1298
SHAPE00025,46.079285,11.029909,1299
SHAPE00025,46.079247,11.029994,1300
SHAPE00025,46.07921,11.030061,1301
SHAPE00025,46.079132,11.030181,1302
SHAPE00025,46.078983,11.030375,1303
SHAPE00025,46.078632,11.030839,1304
SHAPE00025,46.07807,11.03154,1305
SHAPE00025,46.07776,11.031972,1306
SHAPE00025,46.077644,11.03222,1307
SHAPE00025,46.07756,11.032517,1308
SHAPE00025,46.07751,11.032833,1309
SHAPE00025,46.077488,11.033124,1310
SHAPE00025,46.077454,11.0336,1311
SHAPE00025,46.077442,11.033735,1312
SHAPE00025,46.077286,11.033865,1313
SHAPE00025,46.077187,11.03403,1314
SHAPE00025,46.077145,11.034181,1315
SHAPE00025,46.07707,11.034344,1316
SHAPE00025,46.076866,11.034502,1317
SHAPE00025,46.07669,11.034616,1318
SHAPE00025,46.07661,11.034739,1319
SHAPE00025,46.076485,11.034817,1320
SHAPE00025,46.076427,11.034881,1321
SHAPE00025,46.07637,11.034996,1322
SHAPE00025,46.076378,11.035163,1323
SHAPE00025,46.07647,11.035346,1324
SHAPE00025,46.077484,11.037306,1325
SHAPE00025,46.077858,11.037984,1326
SHAPE00025,46.07796,11.038164,1327
SHAPE00025,46.0781,11.038356,1328
SHAPE00025,46.078743,11.038974,1329
SHAPE00025,46.078873,11.039199,1330
SHAPE00025,46.079227,11.039971,1331
SHAPE00025,46.07969,11.040945,1332
SHAPE00025,46.080032,11.041762,1333
SHAPE00025,46.080555,11.042932,1334
SHAPE00025,46.080727,11.043336,1335
SHAPE00025,46.080753,11.043396,1336
SHAPE00025,46.080837,11.043589,1337
SHAPE00025,46.080997,11.043992,1338
SHAPE00025,46.081055,11.044169,1339
SHAPE00025,46.0811,11.044369,1340
SHAPE00025,46.081234,11.045262,1341
SHAPE00025,46.081276,11.045628,1342
SHAPE00025,46.081394,11.046651,1343
SHAPE00025,46.081444,11.047198,1344
SHAPE00025,46.081512,11.047479,1345
SHAPE00025,46.08162,11.047745,1346
SHAPE00025,46.08188,11.048165,1347
SHAPE00025,46.08208,11.048409,1348
SHAPE00025,46.08229,11.048575,1349
SHAPE00025,46.083443,11.049315,1350
SHAPE00025,46.083664,11.049564,1351
SHAPE00025,46.083847,11.049764,1352
SHAPE00025,46.08475,11.050686,1353
SHAPE00025,46.0857,11.051097,1354
SHAPE00025,46.086613,11.051544,1355
SHAPE00025,46.087505,11.051971,1356
SHAPE00025,46.089294,11.052867,1357
SHAPE00025,46.090057,11.053293,1358
SHAPE00025,46.091057,11.054332,1359
SHAPE00025,46.09145,11.054865,1360
SHAPE00025,46.09163,11.055227,1361
SHAPE00025,46.09195,11.055796,1362
SHAPE00025,46.092327,11.056486,1363
SHAPE00025,46.09246,11.056797,1364
SHAPE00025,46.092495,11.057114,1365
SHAPE00025,46.09244,11.057434,1366
SHAPE00025,46.092175,11.057959,1367
SHAPE00025,46.09165,11.059174,1368
SHAPE00025,46.091248,11.060234,1369
SHAPE00025,46.090927,11.060819,1370
SHAPE00025,46.090668,11.061371,1371
SHAPE00025,46.090458,11.061607,1372
SHAPE00025,46.09035,11.061761,1373
SHAPE00025,46.090088,11.062244,1374
SHAPE00025,46.08976,11.062804,1375
SHAPE00025,46.08964,11.063057,1376
SHAPE00025,46.089546,11.063225,1377
SHAPE00025,46.089146,11.063959,1378
SHAPE00025,46.08884,11.064502,1379
SHAPE00025,46.08884,11.064502,1380
SHAPE00025,46.088615,11.064903,1381
SHAPE00025,46.08842,11.065279,1382
SHAPE00025,46.088394,11.065334,1383
SHAPE00025,46.088352,11.065413,1384
SHAPE00025,46.08826,11.065581,1385
SHAPE00025,46.088184,11.065716,1386
SHAPE00025,46.08809,11.06588,1387
SHAPE00025,46.088013,11.066043,1388
SHAPE00025,46.08795,11.066241,1389
SHAPE00025,46.087936,11.066421,1390
SHAPE00025,46.087975,11.067387,1391
SHAPE00025,46.087997,11.06801,1392
SHAPE00025,46.087994,11.068217,1393
SHAPE00025,46.087975,11.068393,1394
SHAPE00025,46.087925,11.068604,1395
SHAPE00025,46.087852,11.068788,1396
SHAPE00025,46.087757,11.068976,1397
SHAPE00025,46.087418,11.069593,1398
SHAPE00025,46.08738,11.069662,1399
SHAPE00025,46.087288,11.069957,1400
SHAPE00025,46.087223,11.070039,1401
SHAPE00025,46.08716,11.070081,1402
SHAPE00025,46.087055,11.070068,1403
SHAPE00025,46.08699,11.070003,1404
SHAPE00025,46.086956,11.06988,1405
SHAPE00025,46.086964,11.069674,1406
SHAPE00025,46.087025,11.069285,1407
SHAPE00025,46.087067,11.069022,1408
SHAPE00025,46.087067,11.069022,1409
SHAPE00025,46.087166,11.068377,1410
SHAPE00025,46.087177,11.06812,1411
SHAPE00025,46.087143,11.067871,1412
SHAPE00025,46.087086,11.067648,1413
SHAPE00025,46.087025,11.067485,1414
SHAPE00025,46.086937,11.06735,1415
SHAPE00025,46.08659,11.066984,1416
SHAPE00025,46.086483,11.066896,1417
SHAPE00025,46.086376,11.06684,1418
SHAPE00025,46.086308,11.066837,1419
SHAPE00025,46.086178,11.066939,1420
SHAPE00025,46.086143,11.067055,1421
SHAPE00025,46.086143,11.067238,1422
SHAPE00025,46.086193,11.067478,1423
SHAPE00025,46.0863,11.068019,1424
SHAPE00025,46.086315,11.068199,1425
SHAPE00025,46.086304,11.068345,1426
SHAPE00025,46.08627,11.068481,1427
SHAPE00025,46.08624,11.068589,1428
SHAPE00025,46.086174,11.068686,1429
SHAPE00025,46.086075,11.068819,1430
SHAPE00025,46.08599,11.06894,1431
SHAPE00025,46.085873,11.068996,1432
SHAPE00025,46.08573,11.069004,1433
SHAPE00025,46.085686,11.069016,1434
SHAPE00025,46.085644,11.069047,1435
SHAPE00025,46.085613,11.069095,1436
SHAPE00025,46.085598,11.069149,1437
SHAPE00025,46.08559,11.069209,1438
SHAPE00025,46.085594,11.069268,1439
SHAPE00025,46.085606,11.069309,1440
SHAPE00025,46.085625,11.069345,1441
SHAPE00025,46.085625,11.069435,1442
SHAPE00025,46.085598,11.069517,1443
SHAPE00025,46.085495,11.069653,1444
SHAPE00025,46.085293,11.069913,1445
SHAPE00025,46.084892,11.07044,1446
SHAPE00025,46.084644,11.070765,1447
SHAPE00025,46.08452,11.071004,1448
SHAPE00025,46.084484,11.071304,1449
SHAPE00025,46.084316,11.07163,1450
SHAPE00025,46.084324,11.071744,1451
SHAPE00025,46.08419,11.071984,1452
SHAPE00025,46.08389,11.072591,1453
SHAPE00025,46.081966,11.075062,1454
SHAPE00025,46.081696,11.075518,1455
SHAPE00025,46.08161,11.075761,1456
SHAPE00025,46.08136,11.07673,1457
SHAPE00025,46.081234,11.077362,1458
SHAPE00025,46.08123,11.077733,1459
SHAPE00025,46.0813,11.078156,1460
SHAPE00025,46.081364,11.078458,1461
SHAPE00025,46.081375,11.078652,1462
SHAPE00025,46.081375,11.078922,1463
SHAPE00025,46.081375,11.079616,1464
SHAPE00025,46.08134,11.079967,1465
SHAPE00025,46.081257,11.080504,1466
SHAPE00025,46.081223,11.081689,1467
SHAPE00025,46.081173,11.082077,1468
SHAPE00025,46.080975,11.082723,1469
SHAPE00025,46.08087,11.08304,1470
SHAPE00025,46.078377,11.091093,1471
SHAPE00025,46.07761,11.094989,1472
SHAPE00025,46.077045,11.099035,1473
SHAPE00025,46.076992,11.099334,1474
SHAPE00025,46.07694,11.099501,1475
SHAPE00025,46.07688,11.099645,1476
SHAPE00025,46.076763,11.099855,1477
SHAPE00025,46.076572,11.100095,1478
SHAPE00025,46.076237,11.100441,1479
SHAPE00025,46.075813,11.100838,1480
SHAPE00025,46.075012,11.10153,1481
SHAPE00025,46.074783,11.101764,1482
SHAPE00025,46.07466,11.101931,1483
SHAPE00025,46.07452,11.102157,1484
SHAPE00025,46.074425,11.102415,1485
SHAPE00025,46.074387,11.102524,1486
SHAPE00025,46.07425,11.10284,1487
SHAPE00025,46.073963,11.103811,1488
SHAPE00025,46.073814,11.104124,1489
SHAPE00025,46.07366,11.104423,1490
SHAPE00025,46.073643,11.104485,1491
SHAPE00025,46.07364,11.104545,1492
SHAPE00025,46.073647,11.104707,1493
SHAPE00025,46.07358,11.10492,1494
SHAPE00025,46.073418,11.105469,1495
SHAPE00025,46.073402,11.105508,1496
SHAPE00025,46.073353,11.105571,1497
SHAPE00025,46.07327,11.105583,1498
SHAPE00025,46.073257,11.105586,1499
SHAPE00025,46.073246,11.105595,1500
SHAPE00025,46.0732,11.105651,1501
SHAPE00025,46.07319,11.105675,1502
SHAPE00025,46.07318,11.105693,1503
SHAPE00025,46.073174,11.105705,1504
SHAPE00025,46.073166,11.105719,1505
SHAPE00025,46.073154,11.105728,1506
SHAPE00025,46.073013,11.105789,1507
SHAPE00025,46.073,11.105798,1508
SHAPE00025,46.072994,11.105806,1509
SHAPE00025,46.072987,11.105817,1510
SHAPE00025,46.072987,11.105825,1511
SHAPE00025,46.072983,11.105835,1512
SHAPE00025,46.072987,11.105846,1513
SHAPE00025,46.073013,11.106006,1514
SHAPE00025,46.073013,11.10603,1515
SHAPE00025,46.07301,11.106051,1516
SHAPE00025,46.072998,11.10607,1517
SHAPE00025,46.072987,11.106084,1518
SHAPE00025,46.072968,11.106102,1519
SHAPE00025,46.072872,11.106188,1520
SHAPE00025,46.07266,11.106433,1521
SHAPE00025,46.07249,11.106645,1522
SHAPE00025,46.07247,11.106693,1523
SHAPE00025,46.072456,11.106767,1524
SHAPE00025,46.072453,11.106851,1525
SHAPE00025,46.07245,11.106922,1526
SHAPE00025,46.07245,11.106967,1527
SHAPE00025,46.07245,11.107001,1528
SHAPE00025,46.072445,11.107036,1529
SHAPE00025,46.07244,11.107068,1530
SHAPE00025,46.072414,11.107154,1531
SHAPE00025,46.07238,11.107234,1532
SHAPE00025,46.072334,11.10732,1533
SHAPE00025,46.072285,11.107407,1534
SHAPE00025,46.072243,11.107462,1535
SHAPE00025,46.072197,11.107515,1536
SHAPE00025,46.072155,11.107567,1537
SHAPE00025,46.07214,11.107592,1538
SHAPE00025,46.072124,11.107615,1539
SHAPE00025,46.072117,11.107637,1540
SHAPE00025,46.072098,11.107707,1541
SHAPE00025,46.072086,11.107734,1542
SHAPE00025,46.072075,11.107753,1543
SHAPE00025,46.07186,11.107976,1544
SHAPE00025,46.071644,11.10825,1545
SHAPE00025,46.0716,11.108285,1546
SHAPE00025,46.07158,11.108292,1547
SHAPE00025,46.07156,11.108286,1548
SHAPE00025,46.071545,11.108279,1549
SHAPE00025,46.071518,11.108267,1550
SHAPE00025,46.071503,11.108265,1551
SHAPE00025,46.071484,11.108276,1552
SHAPE00025,46.071453,11.10832,1553
SHAPE00025,46.07139,11.108426,1554
SHAPE00025,46.07131,11.108974,1555
SHAPE00025,46.07115,11.109276,1556
SHAPE00025,46.07105,11.109415,1557
SHAPE00025,46.07109,11.109494,1558
SHAPE00025,46.07105,11.109579,1559
SHAPE00025,46.070976,11.10972,1560
SHAPE00025,46.07089,11.109916,1561
SHAPE00025,46.07087,11.109967,1562
SHAPE00025,46.070805,11.110129,1563
SHAPE00025,46.07072,11.110377,1564
SHAPE00025,46.07067,11.110578,1565
SHAPE00025,46.070656,11.110626,1566
SHAPE00025,46.070637,11.110715,1567
SHAPE00025,46.07063,11.110779,1568
SHAPE00025,46.07058,11.111122,1569
SHAPE00025,46.070576,11.111409,1570
SHAPE00025,46.070576,11.111409,1571
SHAPE00025,46.07057,11.111507,1572
SHAPE00025,46.070583,11.111745,1573
SHAPE00025,46.070602,11.11187,1574
SHAPE00025,46.070637,11.11202,1575
SHAPE00025,46.07068,11.112181,1576
SHAPE00025,46.070698,11.112243,1577
SHAPE00025,46.070805,11.112588,1578
SHAPE00025,46.070816,11.112666,1579
SHAPE00025,46.070847,11.112837,1580
SHAPE00025,46.070854,11.112898,1581
SHAPE00025,46.07086,11.11297,1582
SHAPE00025,46.07086,11.113022,1583
SHAPE00025,46.07086,11.113074,1584
SHAPE00025,46.070858,11.113114,1585
SHAPE00025,46.07085,11.113192,1586
SHAPE00025,46.07082,11.113278,1587
SHAPE00025,46.070766,11.113402,1588
SHAPE00025,46.0707,11.113555,1589
SHAPE00025,46.07056,11.11383,1590
SHAPE00025,46.07046,11.113931,1591
SHAPE00025,46.07038,11.114017,1592
SHAPE00025,46.07035,11.114024,1593
SHAPE00025,46.07032,11.114042,1594
SHAPE00025,46.070293,11.114072,1595
SHAPE00025,46.070274,11.11411,1596
SHAPE00025,46.070263,11.114154,1597
SHAPE00025,46.07026,11.114202,1598
SHAPE00025,46.070263,11.114248,1599
SHAPE00025,46.070274,11.114285,1600
SHAPE00025,46.07029,11.114318,1601
SHAPE00025,46.070305,11.11434,1602
SHAPE00025,46.07032,11.114357,1603
SHAPE00025,46.070286,11.114478,1604
SHAPE00025,46.070282,11.11449,1605
SHAPE00025,46.06995,11.115718,1606
SHAPE00025,46.069942,11.115739,1607
SHAPE00025,46.069912,11.115852,1608
SHAPE00025,46.069893,11.115839,1609
SHAPE00025,46.069874,11.115831,1610
SHAPE00025,46.06984,11.115832,1611
SHAPE00025,46.06982,11.115839,1612
SHAPE00025,46.069805,11.11585,1613
SHAPE00025,46.06978,11.115876,1614
SHAPE00025,46.06976,11.115915,1615
SHAPE00025,46.06975,11.11595,1616
SHAPE00025,46.06975,11.115977,1617
SHAPE00025,46.06975,11.116006,1618
SHAPE00025,46.069756,11.116034,1619
SHAPE00025,46.069763,11.116059,1620
SHAPE00025,46.06978,11.11609,1621
SHAPE00025,46.069798,11.116114,1622
SHAPE00025,46.06982,11.11613,1623
SHAPE00025,46.069847,11.116138,1624
SHAPE00025,46.069874,11.116137,1625
SHAPE00025,46.069897,11.116127,1626
SHAPE00025,46.069916,11.116275,1627
SHAPE00025,46.069973,11.116385,1628
SHAPE00025,46.069996,11.116436,1629
SHAPE00025,46.07004,11.116528,1630
SHAPE00025,46.07017,11.116735,1631
SHAPE00025,46.070217,11.116821,1632
SHAPE00025,46.07026,11.116964,1633
SHAPE00025,46.070263,11.117091,1634
SHAPE00025,46.070248,11.117165,1635
SHAPE00025,46.07022,11.117258,1636
SHAPE00025,46.070076,11.117728,1637
SHAPE00025,46.070057,11.117887,1638
SHAPE00025,46.07007,11.118004,1639
SHAPE00025,46.070248,11.118614,1640
SHAPE00026,46.23,11.358747,1
SHAPE00026,46.23,11.35871,2
SHAPE00026,46.230034,11.358548,3
SHAPE00026,46.23006,11.358417,4
SHAPE00026,46.230114,11.358325,5
SHAPE00026,46.23021,11.358231,6
SHAPE00026,46.2308,11.358027,7
SHAPE00026,46.230957,11.357973,8
SHAPE00026,46.231194,11.357891,9
SHAPE00026,46.231583,11.357694,10
SHAPE00026,46.231644,11.357694,11
SHAPE00026,46.23168,11.357693,12
SHAPE00026,46.23174,11.357722,13
SHAPE00026,46.2318,11.357769,14
SHAPE00026,46.2319,11.357934,15
SHAPE00026,46.23201,11.358007,16
SHAPE00026,46.2321,11.358022,17
SHAPE00026,46.23216,11.358028,18
SHAPE00026,46.23222,11.357993,19
SHAPE00026,46.232307,11.357862,20
SHAPE00026,46.23294,11.357009,21
SHAPE00026,46.23302,11.356815,22
SHAPE00026,46.233055,11.356745,23
SHAPE00026,46.233097,11.35666,24
SHAPE00026,46.23317,11.356594,25
SHAPE00026,46.23324,11.356542,26
SHAPE00026,46.233418,11.356465,27
SHAPE00026,46.233547,11.356456,28
SHAPE00026,46.233654,11.356459,29
SHAPE00026,46.233818,11.356498,30
SHAPE00026,46.23392,11.356475,31
SHAPE00026,46.234028,11.356325,32
SHAPE00026,46.234135,11.356139,33
SHAPE00026,46.234173,11.355983,34
SHAPE00026,46.234173,11.355766,35
SHAPE00026,46.234154,11.355618,36
SHAPE00026,46.234154,11.355473,37
SHAPE00026,46.234184,11.355285,38
SHAPE00026,46.234226,11.355186,39
SHAPE00026,46.234394,11.355077,40
SHAPE00026,46.234394,11.355077,41
SHAPE00026,46.234406,11.355068,42
SHAPE00026,46.234474,11.354971,43
SHAPE00026,46.234764,11.354571,44
SHAPE00026,46.234833,11.354503,45
SHAPE00026,46.234905,11.354429,46
SHAPE00026,46.235016,11.354348,47
SHAPE00026,46.235085,11.35434,48
SHAPE00026,46.23515,11.354357,49
SHAPE00026,46.23521,11.354416,50
SHAPE00026,46.235245,11.35455,51
SHAPE00026,46.235416,11.354974,52
SHAPE00026,46.235554,11.355208,53
SHAPE00026,46.235653,11.355237,54
SHAPE00026,46.23572,11.35525,55
SHAPE00026,46.235783,11.355214,56
SHAPE00026,46.23591,11.354983,57
SHAPE00026,46.236023,11.35481,58
SHAPE00026,46.23623,11.354563,59
SHAPE00026,46.236607,11.354272,60
SHAPE00026,46.236782,11.354198,61
SHAPE00026,46.23698,11.35416,62
SHAPE00026,46.237076,11.354124,63
SHAPE00026,46.237152,11.354063,64
SHAPE00026,46.237556,11.353703,65
SHAPE00026,46.237965,11.353362,66
SHAPE00026,46.23838,11.352945,67
SHAPE00026,46.23844,11.352768,68
SHAPE00026,46.238556,11.352584,69
SHAPE00026,46.2388,11.352409,70
SHAPE00026,46.239178,11.352243,71
SHAPE00026,46.239555,11.35202,72
SHAPE00026,46.23973,11.351954,73
SHAPE00026,46.239933,11.351951,74
SHAPE00026,46.240063,11.351935,75
SHAPE00026,46.24012,11.351854,76
SHAPE00026,46.240147,11.351757,77
SHAPE00026,46.240135,11.351703,78
SHAPE00026,46.240116,11.351635,79
SHAPE00026,46.240063,11.351536,80
SHAPE00026,46.239956,11.351538,81
SHAPE00026,46.239227,11.351747,82
SHAPE00026,46.238476,11.351766,83
SHAPE00026,46.238277,11.351769,84
SHAPE00026,46.238132,11.351798,85
SHAPE00026,46.23798,11.351875,86
SHAPE00026,46.237873,11.351903,87
SHAPE00026,46.237816,11.351855,88
SHAPE00026,46.237793,11.351794,89
SHAPE00026,46.2378,11.351702,90
SHAPE00026,46.237823,11.351643,91
SHAPE00026,46.237854,11.351613,92
SHAPE00026,46.237953,11.351554,93
SHAPE00026,46.23815,11.351483,94
SHAPE00026,46.238274,11.351449,95
SHAPE00026,46.23847,11.351366,96
SHAPE00026,46.238617,11.351297,97
SHAPE00026,46.238617,11.351297,98
SHAPE00026,46.23875,11.351235,99
SHAPE00026,46.23895,11.351067,100
SHAPE00026,46.239265,11.350774,101
SHAPE00026,46.23934,11.350741,102
SHAPE00026,46.239475,11.350737,103
SHAPE00026,46.23958,11.350722,104
SHAPE00026,46.239708,11.350607,105
SHAPE00026,46.240105,11.350023,106
SHAPE00026,46.240223,11.349907,107
SHAPE00026,46.240425,11.349774,108
SHAPE00026,46.24093,11.349298,109
SHAPE00026,46.241043,11.349266,110
SHAPE00026,46.24111,11.349238,111
SHAPE00026,46.24117,11.349265,112
SHAPE00026,46.241222,11.349284,113
SHAPE00026,46.24128,11.349362,114
SHAPE00026,46.241333,11.349465,115
SHAPE00026,46.24142,11.34968,116
SHAPE00026,46.241566,11.34986,117
SHAPE00026,46.24171,11.349971,118
SHAPE00026,46.241806,11.349982,119
SHAPE00026,46.241898,11.349941,120
SHAPE00026,46.24197,11.349814,121
SHAPE00026,46.241985,11.349797,122
SHAPE00026,46.241985,11.349797,123
SHAPE00026,46.242096,11.349688,124
SHAPE00026,46.242325,11.349606,125
SHAPE00026,46.242744,11.349315,126
SHAPE00026,46.242912,11.349171,127
SHAPE00026,46.243073,11.349001,128
SHAPE00026,46.243233,11.34881,129
SHAPE00026,46.243374,11.348565,130
SHAPE00026,46.24343,11.348404,131
SHAPE00026,46.2435,11.348211,132
SHAPE00026,46.2436,11.348088,133
SHAPE00026,46.243683,11.348023,134
SHAPE00026,46.24408,11.347878,135
SHAPE00026,46.244522,11.347714,136
SHAPE00026,46.245243,11.34743,137
SHAPE00026,46.24551,11.347374,138
SHAPE00026,46.24604,11.347322,139
SHAPE00026,46.246323,11.347254,140
SHAPE00026,46.246716,11.347093,141
SHAPE00026,46.24701,11.346975,142
SHAPE00026,46.247288,11.346848,143
SHAPE00026,46.24751,11.346752,144
SHAPE00026,46.24751,11.346845,145
SHAPE00026,46.24756,11.3469,146
SHAPE00026,46.247673,11.346876,147
SHAPE00026,46.24776,11.346874,148
SHAPE00026,46.247845,11.346922,149
SHAPE00026,46.247906,11.347001,150
SHAPE00026,46.24803,11.34717,151
SHAPE00026,46.248123,11.347418,152
SHAPE00026,46.248135,11.347496,153
SHAPE00026,46.248123,11.347666,154
SHAPE00026,46.248062,11.347846,155
SHAPE00026,46.24798,11.348293,156
SHAPE00026,46.24794,11.348799,157
SHAPE00026,46.247913,11.348974,158
SHAPE00026,46.247906,11.349188,159
SHAPE00026,46.24792,11.349385,160
SHAPE00026,46.247944,11.349613,161
SHAPE00026,46.247906,11.349784,162
SHAPE00026,46.247803,11.350057,163
SHAPE00026,46.24777,11.350314,164
SHAPE00026,46.247807,11.350492,165
SHAPE00026,46.247917,11.350649,166
SHAPE00026,46.248005,11.350777,167
SHAPE00026,46.248276,11.350991,168
SHAPE00026,46.24837,11.351257,169
SHAPE00026,46.2484,11.351602,170
SHAPE00026,46.24836,11.351971,171
SHAPE00026,46.247986,11.353779,172
SHAPE00026,46.247955,11.354045,173
SHAPE00026,46.247936,11.35427,174
SHAPE00026,46.247948,11.354493,175
SHAPE00026,46.24793,11.354731,176
SHAPE00026,46.247856,11.355035,177
SHAPE00026,46.247837,11.355338,178
SHAPE00026,46.24779,11.355679,179
SHAPE00026,46.24788,11.355869,180
SHAPE00026,46.248272,11.355891,181
SHAPE00026,46.248627,11.355732,182
SHAPE00026,46.24877,11.355803,183
SHAPE00026,46.248875,11.355934,184
SHAPE00026,46.24896,11.356039,185
SHAPE00026,46.24909,11.356163,186
SHAPE00026,46.24919,11.356177,187
SHAPE00026,46.24928,11.356141,188
SHAPE00026,46.249454,11.355961,189
SHAPE00026,46.24959,11.355818,190
SHAPE00026,46.249683,11.355795,191
SHAPE00026,46.249786,11.35579,192
SHAPE00026,46.249886,11.355889,193
SHAPE00026,46.250004,11.356026,194
SHAPE00026,46.250095,11.356107,195
SHAPE00026,46.2502,11.356142,196
SHAPE00026,46.250454,11.356045,197
SHAPE00026,46.25087,11.355921,198
SHAPE00026,46.251003,11.355914,199
SHAPE00026,46.25112,11.355928,200
SHAPE00026,46.251293,11.355947,201
SHAPE00026,46.251392,11.355942,202
SHAPE00026,46.25149,11.355883,203
SHAPE00026,46.25175,11.355705,204
SHAPE00026,46.251858,11.35562,205
SHAPE00026,46.251858,11.35562,206
SHAPE00026,46.25175,11.355705,207
SHAPE00026,46.25149,11.355883,208
SHAPE00026,46.251392,11.355942,209
SHAPE00026,46.251293,11.355947,210
SHAPE00026,46.25112,11.355928,211
SHAPE00026,46.251003,11.355914,212
SHAPE00026,46.25087,11.355921,213
SHAPE00026,46.250454,11.356045,214
SHAPE00026,46.2502,11.356142,215
SHAPE00026,46.250095,11.356107,216
SHAPE00026,46.250004,11.356026,217
SHAPE00026,46.249886,11.355889,218
SHAPE00026,46.249786,11.35579,219
SHAPE00026,46.249683,11.355795,220
SHAPE00026,46.24959,11.355818,221
SHAPE00026,46.249454,11.355961,222
SHAPE00026,46.24928,11.356141,223
SHAPE00026,46.24919,11.356177,224
SHAPE00026,46.24909,11.356163,225
SHAPE00026,46.24896,11.356039,226
SHAPE00026,46.248875,11.355934,227
SHAPE00026,46.24877,11.355803,228
SHAPE00026,46.248627,11.355732,229
SHAPE00026,46.248272,11.355891,230
SHAPE00026,46.24788,11.355869,231
SHAPE00026,46.24779,11.355679,232
SHAPE00026,46.247837,11.355338,233
SHAPE00026,46.247856,11.355035,234
SHAPE00026,46.24793,11.354731,235
SHAPE00026,46.247948,11.354493,236
SHAPE00026,46.247936,11.35427,237
SHAPE00026,46.247955,11.354045,238
SHAPE00026,46.247986,11.353779,239
SHAPE00026,46.24836,11.351971,240
SHAPE00026,46.2484,11.351602,241
SHAPE00026,46.24837,11.351257,242
SHAPE00026,46.248276,11.350991,243
SHAPE00026,46.248005,11.350777,244
SHAPE00026,46.247917,11.350649,245
SHAPE00026,46.247807,11.350492,246
SHAPE00026,46.24777,11.350314,247
SHAPE00026,46.247803,11.350057,248
SHAPE00026,46.247906,11.349784,249
SHAPE00026,46.247944,11.349613,250
SHAPE00026,46.24792,11.349385,251
SHAPE00026,46.247906,11.349188,252
SHAPE00026,46.247913,11.348974,253
SHAPE00026,46.24794,11.348799,254
SHAPE00026,46.24798,11.348293,255
SHAPE00026,46.248062,11.347846,256
SHAPE00026,46.248123,11.347666,257
SHAPE00026,46.248135,11.347496,258
SHAPE00026,46.248123,11.347418,259
SHAPE00026,46.24803,11.34717,260
SHAPE00026,46.247906,11.347001,261
SHAPE00026,46.247845,11.346922,262
SHAPE00026,46.24776,11.346874,263
SHAPE00026,46.247673,11.346876,264
SHAPE00026,46.24756,11.3469,265
SHAPE00026,46.24751,11.346845,266
SHAPE00026,46.24751,11.346752,267
SHAPE00026,46.247578,11.346727,268
SHAPE00026,46.247734,11.346684,269
SHAPE00026,46.247845,11.346705,270
SHAPE00026,46.247845,11.346705,271
SHAPE00026,46.247936,11.346724,272
SHAPE00026,46.24811,11.346767,273
SHAPE00026,46.248367,11.346747,274
SHAPE00026,46.24857,11.346656,275
SHAPE00026,46.248768,11.346583,276
SHAPE00026,46.248856,11.34661,277
SHAPE00026,46.248898,11.346682,278
SHAPE00026,46.248882,11.346828,279
SHAPE00026,46.24878,11.347051,280
SHAPE00026,46.248653,11.347306,281
SHAPE00026,46.248535,11.347569,282
SHAPE00026,46.2485,11.347809,283
SHAPE00026,46.248512,11.348098,284
SHAPE00026,46.24865,11.348969,285
SHAPE00026,46.248737,11.349159,286
SHAPE00026,46.248756,11.349318,287
SHAPE00026,46.248672,11.349627,288
SHAPE00026,46.24868,11.349803,289
SHAPE00026,46.248768,11.349957,290
SHAPE00026,46.24883,11.350038,291
SHAPE00026,46.2489,11.350111,292
SHAPE00026,46.249157,11.350289,293
SHAPE00026,46.249275,11.350512,294
SHAPE00026,46.24917,11.351118,295
SHAPE00026,46.24916,11.35118,296
SHAPE00026,46.249165,11.351573,297
SHAPE00026,46.249245,11.351871,298
SHAPE00026,46.249348,11.351979,299
SHAPE00026,46.249485,11.352122,300
SHAPE00026,46.249638,11.352153,301
SHAPE00026,46.249733,11.352127,302
SHAPE00026,46.249817,11.35205,303
SHAPE00026,46.24989,11.351892,304
SHAPE00026,46.250244,11.351225,305
SHAPE00026,46.250343,11.351092,306
SHAPE00026,46.25045,11.351073,307
SHAPE00026,46.250576,11.351121,308
SHAPE00026,46.25088,11.351416,309
SHAPE00026,46.25099,11.351524,310
SHAPE00026,46.251038,11.351554,311
SHAPE00026,46.251106,11.351563,312
SHAPE00026,46.251186,11.351563,313
SHAPE00026,46.25132,11.35151,314
SHAPE00026,46.251904,11.351171,315
SHAPE00026,46.252,11.351148,316
SHAPE00026,46.252113,11.351159,317
SHAPE00026,46.252228,11.351163,318
SHAPE00026,46.252285,11.351106,319
SHAPE00026,46.252296,11.351028,320
SHAPE00026,46.25227,11.35094,321
SHAPE00026,46.252224,11.3509,322
SHAPE00026,46.252148,11.350909,323
SHAPE00026,46.251995,11.350986,324
SHAPE00026,46.25178,11.351068,325
SHAPE00026,46.251682,11.351089,326
SHAPE00026,46.251587,11.351095,327
SHAPE00026,46.25148,11.351041,328
SHAPE00026,46.251366,11.350881,329
SHAPE00026,46.25123,11.350716,330
SHAPE00026,46.25111,11.350542,331
SHAPE00026,46.251072,11.350488,332
SHAPE00026,46.251072,11.350488,333
SHAPE00026,46.250954,11.350322,334
SHAPE00026,46.25092,11.350168,335
SHAPE00026,46.250923,11.3499,336
SHAPE00026,46.25092,11.349798,337
SHAPE00026,46.2509,11.349701,338
SHAPE00026,46.250866,11.34963,339
SHAPE00026,46.250774,11.349562,340
SHAPE00026,46.250687,11.349572,341
SHAPE00026,46.250618,11.349613,342
SHAPE00026,46.250515,11.349732,343
SHAPE00026,46.250515,11.349732,344
SHAPE00026,46.25042,11.349844,345
SHAPE00026,46.250225,11.350075,346
SHAPE00026,46.250156,11.350115,347
SHAPE00026,46.250103,11.350128,348
SHAPE00026,46.250046,11.350128,349
SHAPE00026,46.249977,11.350101,350
SHAPE00026,46.249905,11.350021,351
SHAPE00026,46.24985,11.349949,352
SHAPE00026,46.249825,11.349773,353
SHAPE00026,46.249874,11.349413,354
SHAPE00026,46.249886,11.349122,355
SHAPE00026,46.249924,11.348701,356
SHAPE00026,46.249943,11.348454,357
SHAPE00026,46.250004,11.348295,358
SHAPE00026,46.250095,11.34818,359
SHAPE00026,46.250195,11.348119,360
SHAPE00026,46.25031,11.347966,361
SHAPE00026,46.25037,11.347805,362
SHAPE00026,46.250378,11.347571,363
SHAPE00026,46.25037,11.347247,364
SHAPE00026,46.25037,11.346936,365
SHAPE00026,46.250435,11.34663,366
SHAPE00026,46.250465,11.346349,367
SHAPE00026,46.250423,11.346128,368
SHAPE00026,46.25041,11.345233,369
SHAPE00026,46.250282,11.344819,370
SHAPE00026,46.250183,11.344515,371
SHAPE00026,46.249874,11.344098,372
SHAPE00026,46.24974,11.343935,373
SHAPE00026,46.249596,11.343806,374
SHAPE00026,46.24945,11.343639,375
SHAPE00026,46.249363,11.343476,376
SHAPE00026,46.249306,11.34342,377
SHAPE00026,46.24882,11.343235,378
SHAPE00026,46.248413,11.343108,379
SHAPE00026,46.248318,11.343067,380
SHAPE00026,46.24829,11.343025,381
SHAPE00026,46.24829,11.34294,382
SHAPE00026,46.248413,11.342999,383
SHAPE00026,46.248547,11.343049,384
SHAPE00026,46.248623,11.343074,385
SHAPE00026,46.249443,11.343391,386
SHAPE00026,46.249844,11.34366,387
SHAPE00026,46.250015,11.343864,388
SHAPE00026,46.250183,11.344113,389
SHAPE00026,46.250336,11.344368,390
SHAPE00026,46.250355,11.344395,391
SHAPE00026,46.25041,11.344517,392
SHAPE00027,46.064896,11.633265,1
SHAPE00027,46.06482,11.633194,2
SHAPE00027,46.064743,11.633124,3
SHAPE00027,46.06467,11.633052,4
SHAPE00027,46.064667,11.633042,5
SHAPE00027,46.06465,11.633019,6
SHAPE00027,46.064632,11.632952,7
SHAPE00027,46.06462,11.632914,8
SHAPE00027,46.064453,11.632578,9
SHAPE00027,46.06444,11.632536,10
SHAPE00027,46.064438,11.632519,11
SHAPE00027,46.06443,11.632433,12
SHAPE00027,46.064426,11.632362,13
SHAPE00027,46.064426,11.632324,14
SHAPE00027,46.064423,11.632299,15
SHAPE00027,46.06443,11.632121,16
SHAPE00027,46.064484,11.631852,17
SHAPE00027,46.0645,11.63178,18
SHAPE00027,46.064514,11.631705,19
SHAPE00027,46.064533,11.631616,20
SHAPE00027,46.064518,11.631378,21
SHAPE00027,46.06453,11.631216,22
SHAPE00027,46.064533,11.631167,23
SHAPE00027,46.06455,11.631026,24
SHAPE00027,46.064564,11.630878,25
SHAPE00027,46.06457,11.630812,26
SHAPE00027,46.06457,11.630783,27
SHAPE00027,46.06458,11.630739,28
SHAPE00027,46.064587,11.63066,29
SHAPE00027,46.064606,11.630533,30
SHAPE00027,46.06461,11.630438,31
SHAPE00027,46.06459,11.630333,32
SHAPE00027,46.06458,11.63026,33
SHAPE00027,46.064545,11.630194,34
SHAPE00027,46.064495,11.63009,35
SHAPE00027,46.06444,11.630022,36
SHAPE00027,46.064392,11.62999,37
SHAPE00027,46.064266,11.629892,38
SHAPE00027,46.064266,11.629787,39
SHAPE00027,46.064262,11.629648,40
SHAPE00027,46.064266,11.62959,41
SHAPE00027,46.064323,11.629342,42
SHAPE00027,46.064396,11.629106,43
SHAPE00027,46.06442,11.628963,44
SHAPE00027,46.064426,11.628891,45
SHAPE00027,46.064426,11.628891,46
SHAPE00027,46.064438,11.628805,47
SHAPE00027,46.06445,11.628695,48
SHAPE00027,46.064514,11.628347,49
SHAPE00027,46.06458,11.62808,50
SHAPE00027,46.064632,11.627944,51
SHAPE00027,46.06497,11.627451,52
SHAPE00027,46.06554,11.626703,53
SHAPE00027,46.065796,11.626392,54
SHAPE00027,46.066185,11.626079,55
SHAPE00027,46.06649,11.625853,56
SHAPE00027,46.06662,11.625799,57
SHAPE00027,46.066757,11.625795,58
SHAPE00027,46.066917,11.625869,59
SHAPE00027,46.067013,11.625962,60
SHAPE00027,46.067123,11.626108,61
SHAPE00027,46.0673,11.626336,62
SHAPE00027,46.067543,11.626666,63
SHAPE00027,46.06771,11.626959,64
SHAPE00027,46.067776,11.627102,65
SHAPE00027,46.067844,11.627213,66
SHAPE00027,46.067924,11.627252,67
SHAPE00027,46.068005,11.627237,68
SHAPE00027,46.06808,11.627161,69
SHAPE00027,46.068142,11.627048,70
SHAPE00027,46.068184,11.626933,71
SHAPE00027,46.068565,11.625922,72
SHAPE00027,46.068565,11.625922,73
SHAPE00027,46.068665,11.625658,74
SHAPE00027,46.069187,11.624197,75
SHAPE00027,46.069347,11.623746,76
SHAPE00027,46.069435,11.623516,77
SHAPE00027,46.069466,11.623435,78
SHAPE00027,46.06959,11.623105,79
SHAPE00027,46.069687,11.622915,80
SHAPE00027,46.0698,11.622775,81
SHAPE00027,46.069923,11.622666,82
SHAPE00027,46.07078,11.622053,83
SHAPE00027,46.07078,11.622053,84
SHAPE00027,46.070976,11.621921,85
SHAPE00027,46.071064,11.621847,86
SHAPE00027,46.07115,11.621763,87
SHAPE00027,46.071228,11.621637,88
SHAPE00027,46.0713,11.621446,89
SHAPE00027,46.071335,11.621304,90
SHAPE00027,46.071354,11.621124,91
SHAPE00027,46.07135,11.620964,92
SHAPE00027,46.07134,11.620853,93
SHAPE00027,46.071293,11.620698,94
SHAPE00027,46.07127,11.620621,95
SHAPE00027,46.071102,11.620241,96
SHAPE00027,46.07099,11.620036,97
SHAPE00027,46.07091,11.619921,98
SHAPE00027,46.07083,11.619838,99
SHAPE00027,46.070778,11.619786,100
SHAPE00027,46.07047,11.619481,101
SHAPE00027,46.07024,11.619246,102
SHAPE00027,46.06956,11.6184,103
SHAPE00027,46.0694,11.618235,104
SHAPE00027,46.069298,11.618173,105
SHAPE00027,46.06921,11.618158,106
SHAPE00027,46.0691,11.61816,107
SHAPE00027,46.068916,11.618219,108
SHAPE00027,46.06846,11.618414,109
SHAPE00027,46.068363,11.618462,110
SHAPE00027,46.068287,11.618533,111
SHAPE00027,46.068214,11.61864,112
SHAPE00027,46.06814,11.618767,113
SHAPE00027,46.068043,11.618903,114
SHAPE00027,46.06795,11.618985,115
SHAPE00027,46.06784,11.61902,116
SHAPE00027,46.067764,11.619008,117
SHAPE00027,46.06762,11.618943,118
SHAPE00027,46.067513,11.618918,119
SHAPE00027,46.067352,11.61891,120
SHAPE00027,46.06676,11.61906,121
SHAPE00027,46.066647,11.619073,122
SHAPE00027,46.066525,11.619041,123
SHAPE00027,46.066433,11.618945,124
SHAPE00027,46.066284,11.618712,125
SHAPE00027,46.06611,11.618446,126
SHAPE00027,46.065937,11.618069,127
SHAPE00027,46.06581,11.617767,128
SHAPE00027,46.06579,11.617632,129
SHAPE00027,46.065773,11.617543,130
SHAPE00027,46.06577,11.617443,131
SHAPE00027,46.065773,11.617337,132
SHAPE00027,46.065784,11.617249,133
SHAPE00027,46.065807,11.617149,134
SHAPE00027,46.065845,11.617065,135
SHAPE00027,46.066025,11.616723,136
SHAPE00027,46.06622,11.616351,137
SHAPE00027,46.0663,11.616194,138
SHAPE00027,46.0663,11.616194,139
SHAPE00027,46.066444,11.615919,140
SHAPE00027,46.06673,11.615099,141
SHAPE00027,46.067154,11.614284,142
SHAPE00027,46.067436,11.613633,143
SHAPE00027,46.067657,11.613084,144
SHAPE00027,46.067684,11.612992,145
SHAPE00027,46.067707,11.612898,146
SHAPE00027,46.06772,11.612843,147
SHAPE00027,46.06774,11.612702,148
SHAPE00027,46.067753,11.612634,149
SHAPE00027,46.067764,11.612556,150
SHAPE00027,46.067852,11.6119,151
SHAPE00027,46.067875,11.611704,152
SHAPE00027,46.067886,11.611621,153
SHAPE00027,46.06795,11.611239,154
SHAPE00027,46.067966,11.611132,155
SHAPE00027,46.067997,11.610944,156
SHAPE00027,46.068035,11.610722,157
SHAPE00027,46.068043,11.61066,158
SHAPE00027,46.068077,11.610411,159
SHAPE00027,46.068092,11.610232,160
SHAPE00027,46.06809,11.610097,161
SHAPE00027,46.068085,11.610029,162
SHAPE00027,46.06807,11.609931,163
SHAPE00027,46.06807,11.609931,164
SHAPE00027,46.068066,11.609915,165
SHAPE00027,46.067997,11.609526,166
SHAPE00027,46.06799,11.609477,167
SHAPE00027,46.067837,11.60868,168
SHAPE00027,46.067783,11.608386,169
SHAPE00027,46.067776,11.608357,170
SHAPE00027,46.067726,11.6081,171
SHAPE00027,46.067703,11.607915,172
SHAPE00027,46.067696,11.607721,173
SHAPE00027,46.067703,11.607608,174
SHAPE00027,46.06745,11.607592,175
SHAPE00027,46.06745,11.607592,176
SHAPE00027,46.06682,11.60755,177
SHAPE00027,46.066734,11.607555,178
SHAPE00027,46.066666,11.607574,179
SHAPE00027,46.066532,11.607689,180
SHAPE00027,46.066105,11.608133,181
SHAPE00027,46.06592,11.608309,182
SHAPE00027,46.06574,11.608489,183
SHAPE00027,46.065605,11.60864,184
SHAPE00027,46.065304,11.608958,185
SHAPE00027,46.064945,11.60943,186
SHAPE00027,46.064884,11.609492,187
SHAPE00027,46.064827,11.609538,188
SHAPE00027,46.06477,11.609566,189
SHAPE00027,46.064713,11.609588,190
SHAPE00027,46.064575,11.609613,191
SHAPE00027,46.064377,11.609646,192
SHAPE00027,46.064022,11.609679,193
SHAPE00027,46.063564,11.609722,194
SHAPE00027,46.063236,11.609754,195
SHAPE00027,46.063236,11.609754,196
SHAPE00027,46.063183,11.609758,197
SHAPE00027,46.063004,11.609783,198
SHAPE00027,46.061993,11.609907,199
SHAPE00027,46.061527,11.609967,200
SHAPE00027,46.06084,11.610164,201
SHAPE00027,46.06072,11.610199,202
SHAPE00027,46.060604,11.610277,203
SHAPE00027,46.060482,11.610415,204
SHAPE00027,46.05933,11.611763,205
SHAPE00027,46.059242,11.611869,206
SHAPE00027,46.05873,11.612419,207
SHAPE00027,46.058674,11.612482,208
SHAPE00027,46.058453,11.612715,209
SHAPE00027,46.0581,11.613082,210
SHAPE00027,46.05798,11.6132,211
SHAPE00027,46.05772,11.613449,212
SHAPE00027,46.057564,11.613626,213
SHAPE00027,46.057564,11.613626,214
SHAPE00027,46.05772,11.613449,215
SHAPE00027,46.05798,11.6132,216
SHAPE00027,46.0581,11.613082,217
SHAPE00027,46.058453,11.612715,218
SHAPE00027,46.058674,11.612482,219
SHAPE00027,46.05873,11.612419,220
SHAPE00027,46.059242,11.611869,221
SHAPE00027,46.05933,11.611763,222
SHAPE00027,46.060482,11.610415,223
SHAPE00027,46.060604,11.610277,224
SHAPE00027,46.06072,11.610199,225
SHAPE00027,46.06084,11.610164,226
SHAPE00027,46.061527,11.609967,227
SHAPE00027,46.061993,11.609907,228
SHAPE00027,46.063004,11.609783,229
SHAPE00027,46.063183,11.609758,230
SHAPE00027,46.063236,11.609754,231
SHAPE00027,46.063236,11.609754,232
SHAPE00027,46.063564,11.609722,233
SHAPE00027,46.064022,11.609679,234
SHAPE00027,46.064377,11.609646,235
SHAPE00027,46.064575,11.609613,236
SHAPE00027,46.064713,11.609588,237
SHAPE00027,46.06477,11.609566,238
SHAPE00027,46.064827,11.609538,239
SHAPE00027,46.064884,11.609492,240
SHAPE00027,46.064945,11.60943,241
SHAPE00027,46.065304,11.608958,242
SHAPE00027,46.065605,11.60864,243
SHAPE00027,46.06574,11.608489,244
SHAPE00027,46.06592,11.608309,245
SHAPE00027,46.066105,11.608133,246
SHAPE00027,46.066532,11.607689,247
SHAPE00027,46.066566,11.607658,248
SHAPE00027,46.066566,11.607658,249
SHAPE00027,46.066666,11.607574,250
SHAPE00027,46.066734,11.607555,251
SHAPE00027,46.06682,11.60755,252
SHAPE00027,46.067703,11.607608,253
SHAPE00027,46.06772,11.607472,254
SHAPE00027,46.067757,11.607329,255
SHAPE00027,46.067802,11.607195,256
SHAPE00027,46.068363,11.605979,257
SHAPE00027,46.068516,11.605656,258
SHAPE00027,46.068565,11.605536,259
SHAPE00027,46.068573,11.60552,260
SHAPE00027,46.068573,11.60552,261
SHAPE00027,46.068634,11.605343,262
SHAPE00027,46.06864,11.605313,263
SHAPE00027,46.06867,11.605199,264
SHAPE00027,46.06869,11.605083,265
SHAPE00027,46.068695,11.604974,266
SHAPE00027,46.068707,11.60457,267
SHAPE00027,46.068714,11.604333,268
SHAPE00027,46.068707,11.604156,269
SHAPE00027,46.068687,11.604006,270
SHAPE00027,46.068653,11.60382,271
SHAPE00027,46.06862,11.603648,272
SHAPE00027,46.06859,11.603474,273
SHAPE00027,46.068573,11.603367,274
SHAPE00027,46.068558,11.603255,275
SHAPE00027,46.068542,11.602997,276
SHAPE00027,46.068554,11.602714,277
SHAPE00027,46.068577,11.602552,278
SHAPE00027,46.068615,11.602365,279
SHAPE00027,46.068653,11.602213,280
SHAPE00027,46.06876,11.601933,281
SHAPE00027,46.06888,11.601704,282
SHAPE00027,46.06906,11.601448,283
SHAPE00027,46.06944,11.600928,284
SHAPE00027,46.06962,11.600661,285
SHAPE00027,46.06971,11.600506,286
SHAPE00027,46.06978,11.60037,287
SHAPE00027,46.06984,11.600241,288
SHAPE00027,46.069885,11.600128,289
SHAPE00027,46.069916,11.600034,290
SHAPE00027,46.06995,11.599905,291
SHAPE00027,46.07002,11.599586,292
SHAPE00027,46.070053,11.599315,293
SHAPE00027,46.070065,11.598948,294
SHAPE00027,46.07008,11.598541,295
SHAPE00027,46.0701,11.597593,296
SHAPE00027,46.070103,11.597109,297
SHAPE00027,46.070095,11.596892,298
SHAPE00027,46.070084,11.596676,299
SHAPE00027,46.070053,11.596329,300
SHAPE00027,46.070026,11.596067,301
SHAPE00027,46.07,11.59574,302
SHAPE00027,46.070004,11.595469,303
SHAPE00027,46.07002,11.595222,304
SHAPE00027,46.07004,11.595011,305
SHAPE00027,46.0701,11.594771,306
SHAPE00027,46.070286,11.594151,307
SHAPE00027,46.070328,11.594007,308
SHAPE00027,46.070354,11.593933,309
SHAPE00027,46.070465,11.593549,310
SHAPE00027,46.070595,11.593157,311
SHAPE00027,46.07087,11.592417,312
SHAPE00027,46.07094,11.592236,313
SHAPE00027,46.07094,11.592236,314
SHAPE00027,46.071144,11.591707,315
SHAPE00027,46.07117,11.59163,316
SHAPE00027,46.07126,11.591432,317
SHAPE00027,46.071327,11.591327,318
SHAPE00027,46.07142,11.591236,319
SHAPE00027,46.071804,11.590857,320
SHAPE00027,46.07229,11.590626,321
SHAPE00027,46.07287,11.590203,322
SHAPE00027,46.07339,11.590033,323
SHAPE00027,46.07366,11.590029,324
SHAPE00027,46.0741,11.590131,325
SHAPE00027,46.07469,11.589896,326
SHAPE00027,46.07543,11.589416,327
SHAPE00027,46.075893,11.589051,328
SHAPE00027,46.076054,11.588728,329
SHAPE00027,46.076073,11.588641,330
SHAPE00027,46.07611,11.588456,331
SHAPE00027,46.07611,11.588456,332
SHAPE00027,46.07615,11.588278,333
SHAPE00027,46.076267,11.587497,334
SHAPE00027,46.076843,11.58437,335
SHAPE00027,46.077,11.583529,336
SHAPE00027,46.077007,11.583502,337
SHAPE00027,46.077034,11.583342,338
SHAPE00027,46.077095,11.583086,339
SHAPE00027,46.07717,11.582811,340
SHAPE00027,46.07734,11.582398,341
SHAPE00027,46.07755,11.581964,342
SHAPE00027,46.077618,11.581827,343
SHAPE00027,46.07799,11.581059,344
SHAPE00027,46.07805,11.580944,345
SHAPE00027,46.078224,11.580583,346
SHAPE00027,46.07893,11.579138,347
SHAPE00027,46.07901,11.578957,348
SHAPE00027,46.079086,11.578743,349
SHAPE00027,46.079174,11.5785,350
SHAPE00027,46.079365,11.577937,351
SHAPE00027,46.0794,11.577835,352
SHAPE00027,46.079414,11.577794,353
SHAPE00027,46.07947,11.577634,354
SHAPE00027,46.07947,11.577634,355
SHAPE00027,46.079628,11.577191,356
SHAPE00027,46.079662,11.5771,357
SHAPE00027,46.07987,11.57648,358
SHAPE00027,46.080017,11.57591,359
SHAPE00027,46.080112,11.575244,360
SHAPE00027,46.080276,11.574262,361
SHAPE00027,46.08041,11.573296,362
SHAPE00027,46.080463,11.572979,363
SHAPE00027,46.08047,11.572927,364
SHAPE00027,46.080536,11.572667,365
SHAPE00027,46.080616,11.572444,366
SHAPE00027,46.080677,11.572331,367
SHAPE00027,46.080734,11.572215,368
SHAPE00027,46.08097,11.571907,369
SHAPE00027,46.081337,11.571449,370
SHAPE00027,46.081394,11.571384,371
SHAPE00027,46.08195,11.570715,372
SHAPE00027,46.082054,11.570577,373
SHAPE00027,46.082153,11.570408,374
SHAPE00027,46.08223,11.57025,375
SHAPE00027,46.08231,11.570034,376
SHAPE00027,46.082428,11.569678,377
SHAPE00027,46.08253,11.569308,378
SHAPE00027,46.082573,11.568954,379
SHAPE00027,46.082558,11.568641,380
SHAPE00027,46.082493,11.568063,381
SHAPE00027,46.082405,11.567446,382
SHAPE00027,46.0823,11.566895,383
SHAPE00027,46.082047,11.566282,384
SHAPE00027,46.08193,11.566006,385
SHAPE00027,46.081642,11.56532,386
SHAPE00027,46.081562,11.565126,387
SHAPE00027,46.08151,11.564977,388
SHAPE00027,46.08145,11.56475,389
SHAPE00027,46.081417,11.564505,390
SHAPE00027,46.08141,11.564205,391
SHAPE00027,46.081448,11.562032,392
SHAPE00027,46.081474,11.560946,393
SHAPE00027,46.081474,11.560701,394
SHAPE00027,46.08148,11.560577,395
SHAPE00027,46.08149,11.560172,396
SHAPE00027,46.08149,11.560124,397
SHAPE00027,46.081493,11.559979,398
SHAPE00027,46.081493,11.559872,399
SHAPE00027,46.08149,11.559742,400
SHAPE00027,46.081463,11.559578,401
SHAPE00027,46.08144,11.559446,402
SHAPE00027,46.08141,11.559328,403
SHAPE00027,46.081337,11.559129,404
SHAPE00027,46.08128,11.55899,405
SHAPE00027,46.08128,11.55899,406
SHAPE00027,46.081173,11.55874,407
SHAPE00027,46.080887,11.55807,408
SHAPE00027,46.08069,11.5576,409
SHAPE00027,46.080647,11.557483,410
SHAPE00027,46.080612,11.557373,411
SHAPE00027,46.08059,11.557248,412
SHAPE00027,46.080578,11.557173,413
SHAPE00027,46.080555,11.557011,414
SHAPE00027,46.080524,11.556791,415
SHAPE00027,46.080505,11.556537,416
SHAPE00027,46.080444,11.555893,417
SHAPE00027,46.08043,11.555694,418
SHAPE00027,46.080406,11.5554,419
SHAPE00027,46.08037,11.555079,420
SHAPE00027,46.080345,11.554809,421
SHAPE00027,46.080303,11.554516,422
SHAPE00027,46.080284,11.554302,423
SHAPE00027,46.08026,11.554052,424
SHAPE00027,46.080254,11.553916,425
SHAPE00027,46.08025,11.553883,426
SHAPE00027,46.080246,11.553832,427
SHAPE00027,46.080246,11.553832,428
SHAPE00027,46.08023,11.553612,429
SHAPE00027,46.080223,11.553551,430
SHAPE00027,46.08018,11.553216,431
SHAPE00027,46.080162,11.553098,432
SHAPE00027,46.080116,11.552816,433
SHAPE00027,46.080112,11.552729,434
SHAPE00027,46.080116,11.55267,435
SHAPE00027,46.080128,11.552617,436
SHAPE00027,46.080147,11.552589,437
SHAPE00027,46.080162,11.552565,438
SHAPE00027,46.080185,11.552547,439
SHAPE00027,46.080208,11.552541,440
SHAPE00027,46.08023,11.552543,441
SHAPE00027,46.080257,11.552547,442
SHAPE00027,46.08079,11.552815,443
SHAPE00027,46.080902,11.55285,444
SHAPE00027,46.081017,11.552869,445
SHAPE00027,46.081097,11.552855,446
SHAPE00027,46.08116,11.552845,447
SHAPE00027,46.08143,11.5528,448
SHAPE00027,46.081696,11.552761,449
SHAPE00027,46.08185,11.552696,450
SHAPE00027,46.081955,11.552647,451
SHAPE00027,46.082497,11.552198,452
SHAPE00027,46.082726,11.552001,453
SHAPE00027,46.082977,11.55185,454
SHAPE00027,46.083176,11.551743,455
SHAPE00027,46.083313,11.551662,456
SHAPE00027,46.083466,11.551542,457
SHAPE00027,46.08376,11.551223,458
SHAPE00027,46.083916,11.551039,459
SHAPE00027,46.08397,11.55096,460
SHAPE00027,46.084,11.5509,461
SHAPE00027,46.084034,11.5508,462
SHAPE00027,46.084057,11.550691,463
SHAPE00027,46.084064,11.550553,464
SHAPE00027,46.084064,11.550553,465
SHAPE00027,46.084057,11.550415,466
SHAPE00027,46.084034,11.550275,467
SHAPE00027,46.083984,11.549953,468
SHAPE00027,46.08397,11.549908,469
SHAPE00027,46.08395,11.549879,470
SHAPE00027,46.083923,11.549852,471
SHAPE00027,46.083866,11.549805,472
SHAPE00027,46.083427,11.54952,473
SHAPE00027,46.082928,11.54917,474
SHAPE00027,46.082333,11.548771,475
SHAPE00027,46.081802,11.548401,476
SHAPE00027,46.081226,11.54803,477
SHAPE00027,46.08087,11.547711,478
SHAPE00027,46.080585,11.54743,479
SHAPE00027,46.080307,11.547165,480
SHAPE00027,46.079895,11.546712,481
SHAPE00027,46.07941,11.545974,482
SHAPE00027,46.078953,11.545352,483
SHAPE00027,46.078697,11.544915,484
SHAPE00027,46.078384,11.5442,485
SHAPE00027,46.077938,11.543207,486
SHAPE00027,46.07778,11.542637,487
SHAPE00027,46.077724,11.542515,488
SHAPE00027,46.07768,11.542455,489
SHAPE00027,46.07762,11.542405,490
SHAPE00027,46.07753,11.542364,491
SHAPE00027,46.077427,11.542327,492
SHAPE00027,46.07717,11.542277,493
SHAPE00027,46.07703,11.542178,494
SHAPE00027,46.076927,11.542063,495
SHAPE00027,46.07678,11.541609,496
SHAPE00027,46.076614,11.541394,497
SHAPE00027,46.076366,11.541347,498
SHAPE00027,46.076176,11.541385,499
SHAPE00027,46.075974,11.541431,500
SHAPE00027,46.075916,11.541422,501
SHAPE00027,46.075836,11.541382,502
SHAPE00027,46.075775,11.541327,503
SHAPE00027,46.075623,11.541136,504
SHAPE00027,46.075424,11.540917,505
SHAPE00027,46.07531,11.540824,506
SHAPE00027,46.07531,11.540824,507
SHAPE00027,46.0748,11.540401,508
SHAPE00027,46.07464,11.540277,509
SHAPE00027,46.074463,11.54012,510
SHAPE00027,46.074448,11.540108,511
SHAPE00027,46.07432,11.54003,512
SHAPE00027,46.074287,11.540014,513
SHAPE00027,46.07424,11.540001,514
SHAPE00027,46.07419,11.539991,515
SHAPE00027,46.074142,11.539989,516
SHAPE00027,46.07395,11.54001,517
SHAPE00027,46.0731,11.540117,518
SHAPE00027,46.072784,11.540176,519
SHAPE00027,46.07266,11.540202,520
SHAPE00027,46.072407,11.540278,521
SHAPE00027,46.072086,11.540374,522
SHAPE00027,46.07198,11.540389,523
SHAPE00027,46.071854,11.540368,524
SHAPE00027,46.07169,11.540278,525
SHAPE00027,46.071568,11.540144,526
SHAPE00027,46.071472,11.539977,527
SHAPE00027,46.071358,11.539735,528
SHAPE00027,46.071102,11.539192,529
SHAPE00027,46.07098,11.538938,530
SHAPE00027,46.070904,11.538693,531
SHAPE00027,46.070866,11.53847,532
SHAPE00027,46.070866,11.5382,533
SHAPE00027,46.0709,11.537976,534
SHAPE00027,46.07112,11.537431,535
SHAPE00027,46.071163,11.537274,536
SHAPE00027,46.071194,11.537087,537
SHAPE00027,46.071198,11.536922,538
SHAPE00027,46.07118,11.536722,539
SHAPE00027,46.07118,11.536722,540
SHAPE00027,46.07112,11.536382,541
SHAPE00027,46.071007,11.535701,542
SHAPE00027,46.070942,11.53531,543
SHAPE00027,46.070927,11.535108,544
SHAPE00027,46.07093,11.534961,545
SHAPE00027,46.07097,11.534716,546
SHAPE00027,46.071003,11.534549,547
SHAPE00027,46.071007,11.534384,548
SHAPE00027,46.07099,11.534266,549
SHAPE00027,46.070942,11.534081,550
SHAPE00027,46.070763,11.5335,551
SHAPE00027,46.070545,11.532819,552
SHAPE00027,46.070312,11.532329,553
SHAPE00027,46.07014,11.531945,554
SHAPE00027,46.069958,11.531593,555
SHAPE00027,46.069878,11.531467,556
SHAPE00027,46.069717,11.531265,557
SHAPE00027,46.069656,11.531188,558
SHAPE00027,46.06935,11.530814,559
SHAPE00027,46.06928,11.530727,560
SHAPE00027,46.069088,11.530494,561
SHAPE00027,46.068993,11.530378,562
SHAPE00027,46.06893,11.530304,563
SHAPE00027,46.068848,11.530209,564
SHAPE00027,46.068787,11.530113,565
SHAPE00027,46.06875,11.529994,566
SHAPE00027,46.068745,11.529855,567
SHAPE00027,46.06876,11.529719,568
SHAPE00027,46.068798,11.529575,569
SHAPE00027,46.069,11.529001,570
SHAPE00027,46.069023,11.52889,571
SHAPE00027,46.069027,11.528798,572
SHAPE00027,46.069027,11.528709,573
SHAPE00027,46.069016,11.528613,574
SHAPE00027,46.06898,11.528501,575
SHAPE00027,46.068962,11.528439,576
SHAPE00027,46.068893,11.528228,577
SHAPE00027,46.068893,11.528228,578
SHAPE00027,46.068817,11.527994,579
SHAPE00027,46.068756,11.527813,580
SHAPE00027,46.068733,11.527713,581
SHAPE00027,46.068726,11.527656,582
SHAPE00027,46.068718,11.52758,583
SHAPE00027,46.068718,11.527461,584
SHAPE00027,46.068718,11.527383,585
SHAPE00027,46.068733,11.527288,586
SHAPE00027,46.068752,11.527186,587
SHAPE00027,46.068775,11.52706,588
SHAPE00027,46.068783,11.527013,589
SHAPE00027,46.068848,11.52654,590
SHAPE00027,46.06888,11.526223,591
SHAPE00027,46.068886,11.525922,592
SHAPE00027,46.0689,11.525681,593
SHAPE00027,46.06891,11.525623,594
SHAPE00027,46.06893,11.525545,595
SHAPE00027,46.06897,11.525474,596
SHAPE00027,46.069023,11.525424,597
SHAPE00027,46.069355,11.525195,598
SHAPE00027,46.06952,11.52503,599
SHAPE00027,46.069626,11.524889,600
SHAPE00027,46.069736,11.524763,601
SHAPE00027,46.069824,11.52471,602
SHAPE00027,46.070103,11.524569,603
SHAPE00027,46.07029,11.524425,604
SHAPE00027,46.070316,11.524402,605
SHAPE00027,46.070415,11.524315,606
SHAPE00027,46.070415,11.524315,607
SHAPE00027,46.070473,11.524262,608
SHAPE00027,46.070602,11.524046,609
SHAPE00027,46.071255,11.522577,610
SHAPE00027,46.07129,11.522381,611
SHAPE00027,46.071278,11.522203,612
SHAPE00027,46.071243,11.522078,613
SHAPE00027,46.071156,11.521926,614
SHAPE00027,46.071106,11.521843,615
SHAPE00027,46.071102,11.521839,616
SHAPE00027,46.071,11.52168,617
SHAPE00027,46.07085,11.521457,618
SHAPE00027,46.07072,11.521306,619
SHAPE00027,46.070595,11.5212,620
SHAPE00027,46.070538,11.521152,621
SHAPE00027,46.0704,11.521049,622
SHAPE00027,46.070282,11.520974,623
SHAPE00027,46.07019,11.520955,624
SHAPE00027,46.070145,11.520961,625
SHAPE00027,46.07009,11.520967,626
SHAPE00027,46.07002,11.521002,627
SHAPE00027,46.06996,11.521046,628
SHAPE00027,46.069813,11.521188,629
SHAPE00027,46.06972,11.521257,630
SHAPE00027,46.06966,11.521276,631
SHAPE00027,46.06958,11.52127,632
SHAPE00027,46.069397,11.521174,633
SHAPE00027,46.06937,11.52116,634
SHAPE00027,46.069317,11.521144,635
SHAPE00027,46.069263,11.521155,636
SHAPE00027,46.06916,11.521207,637
SHAPE00027,46.069035,11.521288,638
SHAPE00027,46.068993,11.521329,639
SHAPE00027,46.068954,11.521379,640
SHAPE00027,46.068924,11.521437,641
SHAPE00027,46.068897,11.521508,642
SHAPE00027,46.06885,11.521656,643
SHAPE00027,46.068832,11.521702,644
SHAPE00027,46.06882,11.521729,645
SHAPE00027,46.068787,11.521778,646
SHAPE00027,46.06863,11.521993,647
SHAPE00027,46.068542,11.522111,648
SHAPE00027,46.06851,11.522167,649
SHAPE00027,46.06847,11.522228,650
SHAPE00027,46.068405,11.522368,651
SHAPE00027,46.068394,11.522346,652
SHAPE00027,46.068386,11.522322,653
SHAPE00027,46.068386,11.522294,654
SHAPE00027,46.06838,11.522232,655
SHAPE00027,46.06838,11.522232,656
SHAPE00027,46.068375,11.522211,657
SHAPE00027,46.06838,11.522109,658
SHAPE00027,46.06837,11.522063,659
SHAPE00027,46.06835,11.522024,660
SHAPE00027,46.06832,11.521996,661
SHAPE00027,46.068188,11.521885,662
SHAPE00027,46.06816,11.521869,663
SHAPE00027,46.06813,11.521867,664
SHAPE00027,46.06782,11.521976,665
SHAPE00027,46.067795,11.521988,666
SHAPE00027,46.06775,11.521894,667
SHAPE00027,46.067722,11.52183,668
SHAPE00027,46.067703,11.521764,669
SHAPE00027,46.067665,11.521887,670
SHAPE00027,46.067596,11.522091,671
SHAPE00027,46.067577,11.522141,672
SHAPE00027,46.067566,11.522174,673
SHAPE00027,46.06754,11.522216,674
SHAPE00027,46.067493,11.522272,675
SHAPE00027,46.067474,11.522299,676
SHAPE00027,46.067463,11.52233,677
SHAPE00027,46.067455,11.522366,678
SHAPE00027,46.067448,11.522688,679
SHAPE00027,46.067448,11.522701,680
SHAPE00027,46.067444,11.522713,681
SHAPE00027,46.06744,11.522723,682
SHAPE00027,46.067432,11.52273,683
SHAPE00027,46.067417,11.522743,684
SHAPE00027,46.067406,11.522757,685
SHAPE00027,46.06739,11.522716,686
SHAPE00027,46.06735,11.522587,687
SHAPE00027,46.067318,11.522515,688
SHAPE00027,46.06729,11.522453,689
SHAPE00027,46.067245,11.522386,690
SHAPE00027,46.067207,11.522345,691
SHAPE00027,46.067165,11.522311,692
SHAPE00027,46.06715,11.522302,693
SHAPE00027,46.067093,11.522266,694
SHAPE00027,46.06689,11.522181,695
SHAPE00027,46.066708,11.522117,696
SHAPE00027,46.06669,11.52211,697
SHAPE00027,46.066654,11.522098,698
SHAPE00027,46.066597,11.522078,699
SHAPE00027,46.06656,11.522064,700
SHAPE00027,46.066437,11.522018,701
SHAPE00027,46.06638,11.522003,702
SHAPE00027,46.06634,11.521999,703
SHAPE00027,46.066307,11.522001,704
SHAPE00027,46.066288,11.522008,705
SHAPE00027,46.06626,11.522021,706
SHAPE00027,46.06624,11.522035,707
SHAPE00027,46.06619,11.522078,708
SHAPE00027,46.06615,11.522117,709
SHAPE00027,46.06611,11.522177,710
SHAPE00027,46.066074,11.522246,711
SHAPE00027,46.066044,11.522313,712
SHAPE00027,46.06603,11.522388,713
SHAPE00027,46.066025,11.522465,714
SHAPE00027,46.06603,11.52295,715
SHAPE00027,46.06603,11.523035,716
SHAPE00027,46.06602,11.523121,717
SHAPE00027,46.066017,11.523175,718
SHAPE00027,46.066017,11.523175,719
SHAPE00027,46.066013,11.523209,720
SHAPE00027,46.065994,11.523272,721
SHAPE00027,46.065964,11.523314,722
SHAPE00027,46.065918,11.523367,723
SHAPE00027,46.065807,11.523472,724
SHAPE00027,46.065594,11.523655,725
SHAPE00027,46.06554,11.523695,726
SHAPE00027,46.06552,11.523705,727
SHAPE00027,46.065277,11.523845,728
SHAPE00027,46.064945,11.524035,729
SHAPE00027,46.0648,11.524117,730
SHAPE00027,46.064697,11.524183,731
SHAPE00027,46.06464,11.5242,732
SHAPE00027,46.064556,11.524206,733
SHAPE00027,46.06445,11.524215,734
SHAPE00027,46.064358,11.524192,735
SHAPE00027,46.064274,11.524163,736
SHAPE00027,46.064262,11.524156,737
SHAPE00027,46.064243,11.524146,738
SHAPE00027,46.064007,11.524017,739
SHAPE00027,46.063942,11.523982,740
SHAPE00027,46.06393,11.523975,741
SHAPE00027,46.063892,11.523953,742
SHAPE00027,46.06385,11.52393,743
SHAPE00027,46.063816,11.523911,744
SHAPE00027,46.063625,11.523819,745
SHAPE00027,46.063572,11.523801,746
SHAPE00027,46.06353,11.523791,747
SHAPE00027,46.063496,11.523788,748
SHAPE00027,46.06341,11.52379,749
SHAPE00027,46.06336,11.5238,750
SHAPE00027,46.06336,11.5238,751
SHAPE00027,46.063313,11.523808,752
SHAPE00027,46.063183,11.523858,753
SHAPE00027,46.06316,11.523866,754
SHAPE00027,46.06312,11.523885,755
SHAPE00027,46.063034,11.523925,756
SHAPE00027,46.06293,11.523976,757
SHAPE00027,46.06286,11.524003,758
SHAPE00027,46.062798,11.524023,759
SHAPE00027,46.062756,11.52403,760
SHAPE00027,46.062714,11.524034,761
SHAPE00027,46.062637,11.524033,762
SHAPE00027,46.062572,11.524018,763
SHAPE00027,46.062508,11.524002,764
SHAPE00027,46.062416,11.523973,765
SHAPE00027,46.06228,11.523921,766
SHAPE00027,46.06221,11.523893,767
SHAPE00027,46.06216,11.523875,768
SHAPE00027,46.061977,11.523795,769
SHAPE00027,46.061935,11.523778,770
SHAPE00027,46.061867,11.52375,771
SHAPE00027,46.06181,11.523733,772
SHAPE00027,46.061752,11.523723,773
SHAPE00027,46.061657,11.523719,774
SHAPE00027,46.06159,11.523716,775
SHAPE00027,46.06156,11.523716,776
SHAPE00027,46.06156,11.523716,777
SHAPE00027,46.06142,11.523716,778
SHAPE00027,46.061283,11.523716,779
SHAPE00027,46.061165,11.523707,780
SHAPE00027,46.06107,11.523692,781
SHAPE00027,46.060997,11.52367,782
SHAPE00027,46.06094,11.523634,783
SHAPE00027,46.060883,11.523591,784
SHAPE00027,46.060802,11.523516,785
SHAPE00027,46.06067,11.523367,786
SHAPE00027,46.06051,11.52319,787
SHAPE00027,46.06005,11.522646,788
SHAPE00027,46.059776,11.522361,789
SHAPE00027,46.059647,11.522217,790
SHAPE00027,46.059525,11.522088,791
SHAPE00027,46.059265,11.52181,792
SHAPE00027,46.05921,11.521751,793
SHAPE00027,46.05895,11.52146,794
SHAPE00027,46.058773,11.521228,795
SHAPE00027,46.058292,11.520686,796
SHAPE00027,46.058186,11.520577,797
SHAPE00027,46.05815,11.520548,798
SHAPE00027,46.057972,11.520428,799
SHAPE00027,46.0577,11.520226,800
SHAPE00027,46.05745,11.520011,801
SHAPE00027,46.057472,11.519977,802
SHAPE00027,46.057518,11.519916,803
SHAPE00027,46.057583,11.519848,804
SHAPE00027,46.0576,11.519831,805
SHAPE00027,46.057674,11.519765,806
SHAPE00027,46.057716,11.519732,807
SHAPE00027,46.057716,11.519732,808
SHAPE00027,46.05777,11.519691,809
SHAPE00027,46.058113,11.519432,810
SHAPE00027,46.05836,11.519248,811
SHAPE00027,46.058662,11.519017,812
SHAPE00027,46.05913,11.518647,813
SHAPE00027,46.059284,11.518526,814
SHAPE00027,46.059357,11.518469,815
SHAPE00027,46.05999,11.517957,816
SHAPE00027,46.060215,11.517772,817
SHAPE00027,46.06042,11.51761,818
SHAPE00027,46.06045,11.517582,819
SHAPE00027,46.06057,11.517486,820
SHAPE00027,46.06072,11.517374,821
SHAPE00027,46.060852,11.517268,822
SHAPE00027,46.061127,11.517011,823
SHAPE00027,46.061176,11.516969,824
SHAPE00027,46.061615,11.516612,825
SHAPE00027,46.061665,11.516605,826
SHAPE00027,46.061703,11.516612,827
SHAPE00027,46.061726,11.51662,828
SHAPE00027,46.06174,11.516545,829
SHAPE00027,46.06176,11.51649,830
SHAPE00027,46.061806,11.516402,831
SHAPE00027,46.061825,11.516367,832
SHAPE00027,46.061935,11.516208,833
SHAPE00027,46.062,11.516112,834
SHAPE00027,46.06216,11.515874,835
SHAPE00027,46.062355,11.515594,836
SHAPE00027,46.06237,11.51557,837
SHAPE00027,46.062523,11.515346,838
SHAPE00027,46.062572,11.515272,839
SHAPE00027,46.06258,11.515256,840
SHAPE00027,46.06279,11.514881,841
SHAPE00027,46.062904,11.514678,842
SHAPE00027,46.062923,11.514645,843
SHAPE00027,46.063,11.514509,844
SHAPE00027,46.063,11.514509,845
SHAPE00027,46.06302,11.514474,846
SHAPE00027,46.06312,11.514291,847
SHAPE00027,46.063168,11.514209,848
SHAPE00027,46.063255,11.514057,849
SHAPE00027,46.06356,11.513515,850
SHAPE00027,46.06363,11.513387,851
SHAPE00027,46.063854,11.51298,852
SHAPE00027,46.063965,11.512753,853
SHAPE00027,46.064217,11.512095,854
SHAPE00027,46.064316,11.511798,855
SHAPE00027,46.06444,11.511425,856
SHAPE00027,46.06446,11.511377,857
SHAPE00027,46.064472,11.511348,858
SHAPE00027,46.0645,11.511285,859
SHAPE00027,46.06455,11.511147,860
SHAPE00027,46.064564,11.511099,861
SHAPE00027,46.064617,11.510962,862
SHAPE00027,46.064655,11.510859,863
SHAPE00027,46.064762,11.510521,864
SHAPE00027,46.064865,11.510139,865
SHAPE00027,46.06488,11.510076,866
SHAPE00027,46.065002,11.509587,867
SHAPE00027,46.065014,11.509543,868
SHAPE00027,46.065056,11.509378,869
SHAPE00027,46.06508,11.509232,870
SHAPE00027,46.065094,11.509083,871
SHAPE00027,46.0651,11.508937,872
SHAPE00027,46.065105,11.508788,873
SHAPE00027,46.0651,11.508689,874
SHAPE00027,46.065094,11.508642,875
SHAPE00027,46.065014,11.508393,876
SHAPE00027,46.06501,11.508375,877
SHAPE00027,46.064995,11.508277,878
SHAPE00027,46.064995,11.508227,879
SHAPE00027,46.064995,11.508203,880
SHAPE00027,46.065,11.508169,881
SHAPE00027,46.065018,11.508004,882
SHAPE00027,46.065025,11.507972,883
SHAPE00027,46.06506,11.507686,884
SHAPE00027,46.065094,11.507379,885
SHAPE00027,46.065125,11.50719,886
SHAPE00027,46.06515,11.506992,887
SHAPE00027,46.06516,11.50689,888
SHAPE00027,46.065166,11.506815,889
SHAPE00027,46.065178,11.506727,890
SHAPE00027,46.06518,11.506676,891
SHAPE00027,46.06518,11.506676,892
SHAPE00027,46.06518,11.506647,893
SHAPE00027,46.065186,11.506563,894
SHAPE00027,46.06518,11.506481,895
SHAPE00027,46.065178,11.506453,896
SHAPE00027,46.065174,11.506417,897
SHAPE00027,46.06516,11.506388,898
SHAPE00027,46.06514,11.506363,899
SHAPE00027,46.065117,11.506352,900
SHAPE00027,46.06507,11.506348,901
SHAPE00027,46.06503,11.506355,902
SHAPE00027,46.065,11.506368,903
SHAPE00027,46.06496,11.506386,904
SHAPE00027,46.06491,11.506418,905
SHAPE00027,46.064877,11.506449,906
SHAPE00027,46.064846,11.50648,907
SHAPE00027,46.06478,11.506573,908
SHAPE00027,46.064613,11.506833,909
SHAPE00027,46.06458,11.506877,910
SHAPE00027,46.06456,11.506842,911
SHAPE00027,46.06442,11.506652,912
SHAPE00027,46.06435,11.506552,913
SHAPE00027,46.06432,11.506501,914
SHAPE00027,46.064304,11.506472,915
SHAPE00027,46.064274,11.506412,916
SHAPE00027,46.064266,11.506391,917
SHAPE00027,46.064236,11.506314,918
SHAPE00027,46.064186,11.506168,919
SHAPE00027,46.064175,11.506124,920
SHAPE00027,46.064133,11.505965,921
SHAPE00027,46.0641,11.505799,922
SHAPE00027,46.064068,11.505628,923
SHAPE00027,46.063957,11.505025,924
SHAPE00027,46.06391,11.504799,925
SHAPE00027,46.063866,11.504589,926
SHAPE00027,46.06382,11.504432,927
SHAPE00027,46.06376,11.504264,928
SHAPE00027,46.063686,11.504096,929
SHAPE00027,46.06363,11.503991,930
SHAPE00027,46.063572,11.503889,931
SHAPE00027,46.06347,11.503701,932
SHAPE00027,46.063396,11.503572,933
SHAPE00027,46.06339,11.503554,934
SHAPE00027,46.06339,11.503554,935
SHAPE00027,46.063313,11.503415,936
SHAPE00027,46.063274,11.503326,937
SHAPE00027,46.063156,11.503058,938
SHAPE00027,46.0631,11.502912,939
SHAPE00027,46.06301,11.502689,940
SHAPE00027,46.06295,11.502512,941
SHAPE00027,46.06287,11.502287,942
SHAPE00027,46.062786,11.502034,943
SHAPE00027,46.062675,11.501765,944
SHAPE00027,46.06254,11.501487,945
SHAPE00027,46.062153,11.50091,946
SHAPE00027,46.061954,11.500624,947
SHAPE00027,46.061634,11.500168,948
SHAPE00027,46.06118,11.499439,949
SHAPE00027,46.061165,11.499405,950
SHAPE00027,46.06116,11.499398,951
SHAPE00027,46.061146,11.499373,952
SHAPE00027,46.06095,11.498986,953
SHAPE00027,46.060932,11.498951,954
SHAPE00027,46.06091,11.498897,955
SHAPE00027,46.06059,11.49821,956
SHAPE00027,46.060535,11.498096,957
SHAPE00027,46.06049,11.498003,958
SHAPE00027,46.06042,11.49791,959
SHAPE00027,46.060337,11.497816,960
SHAPE00027,46.06026,11.497747,961
SHAPE00027,46.06018,11.49769,962
SHAPE00027,46.05998,11.497554,963
SHAPE00027,46.058773,11.496758,964
SHAPE00027,46.05858,11.496657,965
SHAPE00027,46.058525,11.49665,966
SHAPE00027,46.05817,11.496596,967
SHAPE00027,46.057865,11.496575,968
SHAPE00027,46.057774,11.496569,969
SHAPE00027,46.05681,11.496502,970
SHAPE00027,46.056515,11.496464,971
SHAPE00027,46.05625,11.496421,972
SHAPE00027,46.055923,11.496325,973
SHAPE00027,46.05579,11.496251,974
SHAPE00027,46.05573,11.496204,975
SHAPE00027,46.055676,11.496164,976
SHAPE00027,46.055553,11.496047,977
SHAPE00027,46.055443,11.495915,978
SHAPE00027,46.05524,11.495671,979
SHAPE00027,46.055138,11.495548,980
SHAPE00027,46.055008,11.495416,981
SHAPE00027,46.05489,11.495331,982
SHAPE00027,46.054802,11.495295,983
SHAPE00027,46.054745,11.495282,984
SHAPE00027,46.054726,11.495277,985
SHAPE00027,46.05464,11.495258,986
SHAPE00027,46.054607,11.49525,987
SHAPE00027,46.054497,11.495225,988
SHAPE00027,46.05444,11.495212,989
SHAPE00027,46.053444,11.494989,990
SHAPE00027,46.053215,11.494938,991
SHAPE00027,46.053116,11.494906,992
SHAPE00027,46.053085,11.494895,993
SHAPE00027,46.052986,11.49486,994
SHAPE00027,46.05287,11.4948,995
SHAPE00027,46.052807,11.494742,996
SHAPE00027,46.052773,11.494704,997
SHAPE00027,46.05272,11.494657,998
SHAPE00027,46.052567,11.494579,999
SHAPE00027,46.05255,11.494571,1000
SHAPE00027,46.052505,11.494543,1001
SHAPE00027,46.052494,11.494514,1002
SHAPE00027,46.052486,11.494481,1003
SHAPE00027,46.052486,11.494449,1004
SHAPE00027,46.052486,11.494429,1005
SHAPE00027,46.052486,11.49439,1006
SHAPE00027,46.05249,11.494312,1007
SHAPE00027,46.052486,11.494294,1008
SHAPE00027,46.05248,11.494278,1009
SHAPE00027,46.052467,11.494267,1010
SHAPE00027,46.052456,11.494261,1011
SHAPE00027,46.052376,11.494245,1012
SHAPE00027,46.05236,11.494244,1013
SHAPE00027,46.052208,11.494222,1014
SHAPE00027,46.052208,11.494222,1015
SHAPE00027,46.052197,11.49422,1016
SHAPE00027,46.05216,11.494213,1017
SHAPE00027,46.052086,11.494197,1018
SHAPE00027,46.05203,11.494183,1019
SHAPE00027,46.052002,11.494175,1020
SHAPE00027,46.05198,11.494143,1021
SHAPE00027,46.05198,11.494031,1022
SHAPE00027,46.05197,11.493827,1023
SHAPE00027,46.05198,11.493762,1024
SHAPE00027,46.052,11.493547,1025
SHAPE00027,46.052032,11.493173,1026
SHAPE00027,46.052044,11.493084,1027
SHAPE00027,46.05207,11.492773,1028
SHAPE00027,46.052094,11.492586,1029
SHAPE00027,46.0521,11.492509,1030
SHAPE00027,46.052147,11.492165,1031
SHAPE00027,46.052155,11.49209,1032
SHAPE00027,46.05221,11.491707,1033
SHAPE00027,46.052254,11.491399,1034
SHAPE00027,46.052357,11.490758,1035
SHAPE00027,46.052483,11.489922,1036
SHAPE00027,46.052505,11.489779,1037
SHAPE00027,46.052513,11.48972,1038
SHAPE00027,46.052647,11.488672,1039
SHAPE00027,46.0529,11.48686,1040
SHAPE00027,46.053165,11.484972,1041
SHAPE00027,46.05346,11.482938,1042
SHAPE00027,46.053684,11.481357,1043
SHAPE00027,46.053715,11.481129,1044
SHAPE00027,46.053715,11.481129,1045
SHAPE00027,46.05386,11.48009,1046
SHAPE00027,46.053932,11.47958,1047
SHAPE00027,46.05398,11.479205,1048
SHAPE00027,46.054188,11.477757,1049
SHAPE00027,46.054436,11.475991,1050
SHAPE00027,46.054485,11.475545,1051
SHAPE00027,46.054623,11.4749,1052
SHAPE00027,46.054665,11.474778,1053
SHAPE00027,46.05472,11.474674,1054
SHAPE00027,46.054768,11.474607,1055
SHAPE00027,46.054855,11.474506,1056
SHAPE00027,46.05489,11.474472,1057
SHAPE00027,46.054916,11.47442,1058
SHAPE00027,46.05493,11.474359,1059
SHAPE00027,46.054935,11.474294,1060
SHAPE00027,46.054924,11.47423,1061
SHAPE00027,46.05491,11.474183,1062
SHAPE00027,46.05486,11.474053,1063
SHAPE00027,46.054832,11.473939,1064
SHAPE00027,46.05482,11.473844,1065
SHAPE00027,46.054836,11.473723,1066
SHAPE00027,46.05505,11.472418,1067
SHAPE00027,46.05523,11.471247,1068
SHAPE00027,46.05525,11.47111,1069
SHAPE00027,46.05527,11.470987,1070
SHAPE00027,46.055294,11.47077,1071
SHAPE00027,46.055305,11.470744,1072
SHAPE00027,46.055313,11.470716,1073
SHAPE00027,46.055317,11.470671,1074
SHAPE00027,46.055305,11.470628,1075
SHAPE00027,46.05532,11.470594,1076
SHAPE00027,46.055336,11.470526,1077
SHAPE00027,46.05535,11.47045,1078
SHAPE00027,46.055363,11.470331,1079
SHAPE00027,46.055386,11.470226,1080
SHAPE00027,46.055435,11.469929,1081
SHAPE00027,46.055454,11.469813,1082
SHAPE00027,46.055454,11.469813,1083
SHAPE00027,46.05547,11.469713,1084
SHAPE00027,46.05557,11.469086,1085
SHAPE00027,46.05581,11.467642,1086
SHAPE00027,46.056114,11.465788,1087
SHAPE00027,46.056118,11.465755,1088
SHAPE00027,46.05621,11.465211,1089
SHAPE00027,46.056374,11.464226,1090
SHAPE00027,46.056374,11.464226,1091
SHAPE00027,46.056416,11.463985,1092
SHAPE00027,46.056435,11.463815,1093
SHAPE00027,46.056454,11.46361,1094
SHAPE00027,46.05645,11.463586,1095
SHAPE00027,46.056442,11.463572,1096
SHAPE00027,46.05643,11.463562,1097
SHAPE00027,46.056423,11.463557,1098
SHAPE00027,46.05641,11.463555,1099
SHAPE00027,46.056335,11.46354,1100
SHAPE00027,46.05601,11.463472,1101
SHAPE00027,46.05581,11.463435,1102
SHAPE00027,46.05576,11.463426,1103
SHAPE00027,46.055683,11.463413,1104
SHAPE00027,46.055374,11.4634,1105
SHAPE00027,46.05536,11.463399,1106
SHAPE00027,46.05534,11.463399,1107
SHAPE00027,46.055164,11.463386,1108
SHAPE00027,46.05498,11.463352,1109
SHAPE00027,46.054718,11.46332,1110
SHAPE00027,46.054604,11.463303,1111
SHAPE00027,46.05453,11.46329,1112
SHAPE00027,46.054455,11.463276,1113
SHAPE00027,46.053482,11.463091,1114
SHAPE00027,46.053448,11.463083,1115
SHAPE00027,46.053345,11.463068,1116
SHAPE00027,46.053295,11.463061,1117
SHAPE00027,46.05322,11.463047,1118
SHAPE00027,46.05316,11.463032,1119
SHAPE00027,46.053093,11.463011,1120
SHAPE00027,46.053,11.463002,1121
SHAPE00027,46.05297,11.462997,1122
SHAPE00027,46.05294,11.463011,1123
SHAPE00027,46.052917,11.463041,1124
SHAPE00027,46.052906,11.463078,1125
SHAPE00027,46.052906,11.46312,1126
SHAPE00027,46.052914,11.463159,1127
SHAPE00028,46.103924,11.211292,1
SHAPE00028,46.103806,11.211268,2
SHAPE00028,46.103775,11.211262,3
SHAPE00028,46.103565,11.211208,4
SHAPE00028,46.103363,11.211205,5
SHAPE00028,46.103172,11.211196,6
SHAPE00028,46.10284,11.211197,7
SHAPE00028,46.1028,11.211205,8
SHAPE00028,46.10278,11.211167,9
SHAPE00028,46.102757,11.211159,10
SHAPE00028,46.102364,11.211164,11
SHAPE00028,46.10234,11.211164,12
SHAPE00028,46.102264,11.211232,13
SHAPE00028,46.10219,11.211374,14
SHAPE00028,46.102097,11.211576,15
SHAPE00028,46.102047,11.211648,16
SHAPE00028,46.102024,11.211688,17
SHAPE00028,46.101967,11.211765,18
SHAPE00028,46.1019,11.211876,19
SHAPE00028,46.10172,11.212084,20
SHAPE00028,46.101543,11.212163,21
SHAPE00028,46.10151,11.212161,22
SHAPE00028,46.100803,11.212117,23
SHAPE00028,46.100574,11.212103,24
SHAPE00028,46.100574,11.212103,25
SHAPE00028,46.10055,11.212102,26
SHAPE00028,46.099686,11.212049,27
SHAPE00028,46.098507,11.212358,28
SHAPE00028,46.097652,11.212872,29
SHAPE00028,46.097137,11.212902,30
SHAPE00028,46.09424,11.213028,31
SHAPE00028,46.093456,11.212807,32
SHAPE00028,46.09242,11.212549,33
SHAPE00028,46.092335,11.212533,34
SHAPE00028,46.09198,11.21242,35
SHAPE00028,46.09163,11.212303,36
SHAPE00028,46.09135,11.212323,37
SHAPE00028,46.09135,11.212323,38
SHAPE00028,46.091274,11.212329,39
SHAPE00028,46.090214,11.212618,40
SHAPE00028,46.089024,11.212762,41
SHAPE00028,46.088604,11.212796,42
SHAPE00028,46.088387,11.212834,43
SHAPE00028,46.088207,11.21293,44
SHAPE00028,46.08781,11.213391,45
SHAPE00028,46.08754,11.213646,46
SHAPE00028,46.08656,11.214301,47
SHAPE00028,46.086433,11.214364,48
SHAPE00028,46.0863,11.214386,49
SHAPE00028,46.086212,11.214355,50
SHAPE00028,46.08612,11.21432,51
SHAPE00028,46.086056,11.214481,52
SHAPE00028,46.086037,11.214665,53
SHAPE00028,46.08568,11.215002,54
SHAPE00028,46.085655,11.215033,55
SHAPE00028,46.085655,11.215033,56
SHAPE00028,46.08541,11.215347,57
SHAPE00028,46.085377,11.215426,58
SHAPE00028,46.08534,11.215547,59
SHAPE00028,46.085243,11.215692,60
SHAPE00028,46.085117,11.215973,61
SHAPE00028,46.085033,11.216205,62
SHAPE00028,46.084404,11.217698,63
SHAPE00028,46.084183,11.218156,64
SHAPE00028,46.08412,11.218284,65
SHAPE00028,46.083897,11.218858,66
SHAPE00028,46.08381,11.219077,67
SHAPE00028,46.08381,11.219077,68
SHAPE00028,46.083675,11.219411,69
SHAPE00028,46.083668,11.219435,70
SHAPE00028,46.08359,11.219615,71
SHAPE00028,46.083233,11.220598,72
SHAPE00028,46.083168,11.220798,73
SHAPE00028,46.083015,11.22084,74
SHAPE00028,46.082813,11.220978,75
SHAPE00028,46.082733,11.22112,76
SHAPE00028,46.08272,11.221303,77
SHAPE00028,46.08268,11.221403,78
SHAPE00028,46.0826,11.221673,79
SHAPE00028,46.082523,11.221787,80
SHAPE00028,46.082382,11.221991,81
SHAPE00028,46.081997,11.222357,82
SHAPE00028,46.08183,11.222519,83
SHAPE00028,46.08183,11.222519,84
SHAPE00028,46.0818,11.222547,85
SHAPE00028,46.081753,11.22261,86
SHAPE00028,46.081207,11.22332,87
SHAPE00028,46.08079,11.223972,88
SHAPE00028,46.080673,11.224139,89
SHAPE00028,46.080555,11.224346,90
SHAPE00028,46.080467,11.224684,91
SHAPE00028,46.080406,11.225012,92
SHAPE00028,46.080242,11.225594,93
SHAPE00028,46.080097,11.22606,94
SHAPE00028,46.07987,11.226672,95
SHAPE00028,46.079784,11.226826,96
SHAPE00028,46.079784,11.226826,97
SHAPE00028,46.079735,11.226917,98
SHAPE00028,46.079597,11.22707,99
SHAPE00028,46.079254,11.227309,100
SHAPE00028,46.07898,11.227578,101
SHAPE00028,46.07808,11.228171,102
SHAPE00028,46.0774,11.228291,103
SHAPE00028,46.077232,11.228355,104
SHAPE00028,46.07705,11.228397,105
SHAPE00028,46.07695,11.228379,106
SHAPE00028,46.07695,11.228379,107
SHAPE00028,46.076904,11.228371,108
SHAPE00028,46.076797,11.228248,109
SHAPE00028,46.076656,11.228059,110
SHAPE00028,46.076584,11.228047,111
SHAPE00028,46.076447,11.228025,112
SHAPE00028,46.07641,11.227974,113
SHAPE00028,46.076393,11.227963,114
SHAPE00028,46.07632,11.227915,115
SHAPE00028,46.076145,11.227682,116
SHAPE00028,46.07606,11.22748,117
SHAPE00028,46.07599,11.227254,118
SHAPE00028,46.075855,11.227098,119
SHAPE00028,46.07576,11.227075,120
SHAPE00028,46.075706,11.227175,121
SHAPE00028,46.075565,11.227549,122
SHAPE00028,46.07549,11.227663,123
SHAPE00028,46.075314,11.227824,124
SHAPE00028,46.07507,11.228071,125
SHAPE00028,46.074535,11.228667,126
SHAPE00028,46.07446,11.228797,127
SHAPE00028,46.07413,11.229374,128
SHAPE00028,46.07392,11.229737,129
SHAPE00028,46.073765,11.230123,130
SHAPE00028,46.073704,11.230265,131
SHAPE00028,46.07367,11.230347,132
SHAPE00028,46.07367,11.230347,133
SHAPE00028,46.07363,11.230446,134
SHAPE00028,46.073418,11.231141,135
SHAPE00028,46.07334,11.231836,136
SHAPE00028,46.072838,11.233266,137
SHAPE00028,46.072823,11.233495,138
SHAPE00028,46.072796,11.233808,139
SHAPE00028,46.072803,11.234072,140
SHAPE00028,46.07276,11.234396,141
SHAPE00028,46.072693,11.234621,142
SHAPE00028,46.072544,11.234886,143
SHAPE00028,46.072464,11.235023,144
SHAPE00028,46.072132,11.235608,145
SHAPE00028,46.072132,11.235608,146
SHAPE00028,46.0717,11.236367,147
SHAPE00028,46.071587,11.236456,148
SHAPE00028,46.07151,11.236452,149
SHAPE00028,46.071445,11.236514,150
SHAPE00028,46.07142,11.236599,151
SHAPE00028,46.071426,11.236691,152
SHAPE00028,46.07136,11.236721,153
SHAPE00028,46.070946,11.23702,154
SHAPE00028,46.070625,11.237331,155
SHAPE00028,46.070053,11.237885,156
SHAPE00028,46.06963,11.238319,157
SHAPE00028,46.06961,11.238258,158
SHAPE00028,46.06957,11.238229,159
SHAPE00028,46.069523,11.238242,160
SHAPE00028,46.069496,11.238279,161
SHAPE00028,46.06949,11.23833,162
SHAPE00028,46.069496,11.23838,163
SHAPE00028,46.069523,11.238418,164
SHAPE00028,46.06949,11.23845,165
SHAPE00028,46.06879,11.239127,166
SHAPE00028,46.06841,11.239471,167
SHAPE00028,46.068222,11.239573,168
SHAPE00028,46.06808,11.239609,169
SHAPE00028,46.067875,11.239666,170
SHAPE00028,46.067875,11.239666,171
SHAPE00028,46.067627,11.239725,172
SHAPE00028,46.067436,11.239797,173
SHAPE00028,46.067257,11.239912,174
SHAPE00028,46.06692,11.240216,175
SHAPE00028,46.06675,11.240375,176
SHAPE00028,46.066547,11.24061,177
SHAPE00028,46.06642,11.240787,178
SHAPE00028,46.06633,11.240912,179
SHAPE00028,46.066097,11.241229,180
SHAPE00028,46.065983,11.241344,181
SHAPE00028,46.06585,11.241467,182
SHAPE00028,46.065582,11.241642,183
SHAPE00028,46.065315,11.241736,184
SHAPE00028,46.064907,11.241878,185
SHAPE00028,46.064804,11.241918,186
SHAPE00028,46.06478,11.241863,187
SHAPE00028,46.064747,11.241826,188
SHAPE00028,46.0647,11.241815,189
SHAPE00028,46.06466,11.241831,190
SHAPE00028,46.06463,11.241865,191
SHAPE00028,46.06461,11.241914,192
SHAPE00028,46.064606,11.241969,193
SHAPE00028,46.064613,11.242023,194
SHAPE00028,46.064503,11.242031,195
SHAPE00028,46.06444,11.242049,196
SHAPE00028,46.06444,11.242049,197
SHAPE00028,46.063866,11.242216,198
SHAPE00028,46.063736,11.24192,199
SHAPE00028,46.06353,11.241429,200
SHAPE00028,46.06324,11.240753,201
SHAPE00028,46.062984,11.240161,202
SHAPE00028,46.062923,11.240018,203
SHAPE00028,46.062904,11.239969,204
SHAPE00028,46.062874,11.23989,205
SHAPE00028,46.06243,11.238805,206
SHAPE00028,46.06234,11.238584,207
SHAPE00028,46.062305,11.238499,208
SHAPE00028,46.062057,11.237893,209
SHAPE00028,46.061993,11.237733,210
SHAPE00028,46.06194,11.237602,211
SHAPE00028,46.06183,11.237756,212
SHAPE00028,46.061745,11.237867,213
SHAPE00028,46.06162,11.237919,214
SHAPE00028,46.061527,11.238013,215
SHAPE00028,46.06147,11.238097,216
SHAPE00028,46.06143,11.23808,217
SHAPE00028,46.0614,11.238034,218
SHAPE00028,46.061375,11.237986,219
SHAPE00028,46.061317,11.237888,220
SHAPE00028,46.061382,11.237781,221
SHAPE00028,46.061466,11.237639,222
SHAPE00028,46.061512,11.237565,223
SHAPE00028,46.061512,11.237565,224
SHAPE00028,46.061577,11.237457,225
SHAPE00028,46.06161,11.237409,226
SHAPE00028,46.061707,11.237317,227
SHAPE00028,46.061752,11.237318,228
SHAPE00028,46.061783,11.237307,229
SHAPE00028,46.06181,11.237285,230
SHAPE00028,46.061832,11.237254,231
SHAPE00028,46.06185,11.237218,232
SHAPE00028,46.061863,11.237166,233
SHAPE00028,46.061867,11.237108,234
SHAPE00028,46.061855,11.23706,235
SHAPE00028,46.06184,11.237015,236
SHAPE00028,46.061855,11.236913,237
SHAPE00028,46.061916,11.236677,238
SHAPE00028,46.061943,11.236605,239
SHAPE00028,46.06198,11.236499,240
SHAPE00028,46.06204,11.236337,241
SHAPE00028,46.062084,11.236208,242
SHAPE00028,46.06219,11.235899,243
SHAPE00028,46.062466,11.235072,244
SHAPE00028,46.062614,11.234642,245
SHAPE00028,46.062653,11.234532,246
SHAPE00028,46.062893,11.233699,247
SHAPE00028,46.063007,11.233336,248
SHAPE00028,46.063038,11.233221,249
SHAPE00028,46.06321,11.232631,250
SHAPE00028,46.063293,11.232301,251
SHAPE00028,46.06335,11.232156,252
SHAPE00028,46.063374,11.232106,253
SHAPE00028,46.063488,11.231814,254
SHAPE00028,46.06353,11.231704,255
SHAPE00028,46.06362,11.231513,256
SHAPE00029,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00029,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00029,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00029,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00029,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE00029,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE00029,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE00029,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE00029,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE00029,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE00029,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE00029,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE00029,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE00029,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE00029,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE00029,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE00029,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE00029,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE00029,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE00029,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE00029,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE00029,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE00029,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE00029,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE00029,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE00029,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE00029,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE00029,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE00029,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE00029,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE00029,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE00029,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE00029,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE00029,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE00029,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE00029,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE00029,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE00029,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE00029,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE00029,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE00029,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE00029,46.29293,11.456008,42
SHAPE00029,46.29299,11.455997,43
SHAPE00029,46.293087,11.456012,44
SHAPE00029,46.29314,11.456059,45
SHAPE00029,46.293175,11.45612,46
SHAPE00029,46.293205,11.45632,47
SHAPE00029,46.29322,11.456744,48
SHAPE00029,46.29325,11.457067,49
SHAPE00029,46.29328,11.457253,50
SHAPE00029,46.293312,11.45737,51
SHAPE00029,46.29334,11.457435,52
SHAPE00029,46.293377,11.457479,53
SHAPE00029,46.293434,11.457541,54
SHAPE00029,46.29355,11.457621,55
SHAPE00029,46.29361,11.457662,56
SHAPE00029,46.2937,11.457667,57
SHAPE00029,46.2938,11.457645,58
SHAPE00029,46.29394,11.457539,59
SHAPE00029,46.294056,11.457373,60
SHAPE00029,46.294136,11.457191,61
SHAPE00029,46.294212,11.456945,62
SHAPE00029,46.294334,11.45653,63
SHAPE00029,46.294476,11.456028,64
SHAPE00029,46.29458,11.455688,65
SHAPE00029,46.29465,11.455379,66
SHAPE00029,46.294716,11.455039,67
SHAPE00029,46.294724,11.454716,68
SHAPE00029,46.29471,11.45426,69
SHAPE00029,46.29471,11.45426,70
SHAPE00029,46.294704,11.454082,71
SHAPE00029,46.294727,11.453704,72
SHAPE00029,46.294785,11.453501,73
SHAPE00029,46.294907,11.45334,74
SHAPE00029,46.295036,11.453275,75
SHAPE00029,46.295185,11.453286,76
SHAPE00029,46.295216,11.453307,77
SHAPE00029,46.295265,11.453353,78
SHAPE00029,46.2954,11.453578,79
SHAPE00029,46.295532,11.454006,80
SHAPE00029,46.29571,11.454641,81
SHAPE00029,46.295937,11.45544,82
SHAPE00029,46.29602,11.455779,83
SHAPE00029,46.29604,11.455854,84
SHAPE00029,46.296055,11.455927,85
SHAPE00029,46.296055,11.455927,86
SHAPE00029,46.296177,11.456458,87
SHAPE00029,46.296257,11.45713,88
SHAPE00029,46.296295,11.45735,89
SHAPE00029,46.29635,11.457551,90
SHAPE00029,46.296448,11.457766,91
SHAPE00029,46.29652,11.457858,92
SHAPE00029,46.296608,11.457916,93
SHAPE00029,46.296772,11.45792,94
SHAPE00029,46.296898,11.457817,95
SHAPE00029,46.297012,11.457664,96
SHAPE00029,46.29707,11.457496,97
SHAPE00029,46.297127,11.45715,98
SHAPE00029,46.297302,11.455906,99
SHAPE00029,46.29738,11.454953,100
SHAPE00029,46.297443,11.454751,101
SHAPE00029,46.297543,11.454662,102
SHAPE00029,46.29766,11.454724,103
SHAPE00029,46.29773,11.454868,104
SHAPE00029,46.297924,11.456109,105
SHAPE00029,46.29805,11.456675,106
SHAPE00029,46.298527,11.457648,107
SHAPE00029,46.298615,11.457747,108
SHAPE00029,46.29871,11.457751,109
SHAPE00029,46.298798,11.457705,110
SHAPE00029,46.298866,11.457448,111
SHAPE00029,46.29914,11.454792,112
SHAPE00029,46.299213,11.454271,113
SHAPE00029,46.29926,11.453996,114
SHAPE00029,46.29932,11.453729,115
SHAPE00029,46.299725,11.452581,116
SHAPE00029,46.299725,11.452581,117
SHAPE00029,46.29974,11.452541,118
SHAPE00029,46.299778,11.452396,119
SHAPE00029,46.299835,11.451744,120
SHAPE00029,46.299927,11.450895,121
SHAPE00029,46.300007,11.450434,122
SHAPE00029,46.30006,11.450109,123
SHAPE00029,46.30006,11.450109,124
SHAPE00029,46.30009,11.449914,125
SHAPE00029,46.300102,11.449742,126
SHAPE00029,46.300095,11.449359,127
SHAPE00029,46.300056,11.448901,128
SHAPE00029,46.300056,11.448533,129
SHAPE00029,46.300106,11.448053,130
SHAPE00029,46.300224,11.448073,131
SHAPE00029,46.30048,11.448121,132
SHAPE00029,46.30057,11.448097,133
SHAPE00029,46.3007,11.448043,134
SHAPE00029,46.300774,11.447925,135
SHAPE00029,46.300865,11.447849,136
SHAPE00029,46.300865,11.447849,137
SHAPE00029,46.300903,11.44782,138
SHAPE00029,46.300926,11.448141,139
SHAPE00029,46.300945,11.448412,140
SHAPE00029,46.300957,11.448661,141
SHAPE00029,46.301018,11.449105,142
SHAPE00029,46.301308,11.45242,143
SHAPE00029,46.30137,11.452862,144
SHAPE00029,46.30147,11.453039,145
SHAPE00029,46.301594,11.453148,146
SHAPE00029,46.30204,11.453188,147
SHAPE00029,46.302223,11.453279,148
SHAPE00029,46.302597,11.453712,149
SHAPE00029,46.30283,11.454012,150
SHAPE00029,46.30283,11.454012,151
SHAPE00029,46.303024,11.454262,152
SHAPE00029,46.30313,11.454404,153
SHAPE00029,46.303165,11.454493,154
SHAPE00029,46.30318,11.454597,155
SHAPE00029,46.303204,11.454757,156
SHAPE00029,46.30319,11.454958,157
SHAPE00029,46.303123,11.455138,158
SHAPE00029,46.303047,11.455261,159
SHAPE00029,46.30302,11.455296,160
SHAPE00029,46.302925,11.455363,161
SHAPE00029,46.302773,11.45546,162
SHAPE00029,46.302715,11.455498,163
SHAPE00029,46.30267,11.455577,164
SHAPE00029,46.30266,11.455722,165
SHAPE00029,46.302727,11.45581,166
SHAPE00029,46.30272,11.45597,167
SHAPE00029,46.302708,11.456332,168
SHAPE00029,46.30275,11.456333,169
SHAPE00029,46.30294,11.456339,170
SHAPE00029,46.303192,11.456347,171
SHAPE00029,46.303265,11.456327,172
SHAPE00029,46.303326,11.456312,173
SHAPE00029,46.30342,11.456287,174
SHAPE00029,46.30363,11.456233,175
SHAPE00029,46.303555,11.456174,176
SHAPE00029,46.303555,11.456174,177
SHAPE00029,46.30363,11.456233,178
SHAPE00029,46.30366,11.456348,179
SHAPE00029,46.303665,11.456443,180
SHAPE00029,46.303883,11.456719,181
SHAPE00029,46.304,11.456705,182
SHAPE00029,46.304207,11.456681,183
SHAPE00029,46.304375,11.456738,184
SHAPE00029,46.304447,11.456688,185
SHAPE00029,46.304485,11.456605,186
SHAPE00029,46.304604,11.456636,187
SHAPE00029,46.304726,11.456652,188
SHAPE00029,46.304752,11.456655,189
SHAPE00029,46.304863,11.456656,190
SHAPE00029,46.30498,11.456717,191
SHAPE00029,46.305054,11.456783,192
SHAPE00029,46.305107,11.456904,193
SHAPE00029,46.305115,11.456937,194
SHAPE00029,46.305134,11.45701,195
SHAPE00029,46.305206,11.457497,196
SHAPE00029,46.30524,11.457722,197
SHAPE00029,46.30532,11.45796,198
SHAPE00029,46.30537,11.458013,199
SHAPE00029,46.305428,11.458082,200
SHAPE00029,46.305485,11.458142,201
SHAPE00029,46.305485,11.458142,202
SHAPE00029,46.305546,11.458205,203
SHAPE00029,46.30583,11.45837,204
SHAPE00029,46.30617,11.458439,205
SHAPE00029,46.306232,11.458447,206
SHAPE00029,46.3065,11.458608,207
SHAPE00029,46.306747,11.458871,208
SHAPE00029,46.306892,11.459028,209
SHAPE00029,46.30708,11.459226,210
SHAPE00029,46.307148,11.459318,211
SHAPE00029,46.307266,11.459521,212
SHAPE00029,46.307575,11.459898,213
SHAPE00029,46.307693,11.460124,214
SHAPE00029,46.307697,11.460137,215
SHAPE00029,46.307697,11.460137,216
SHAPE00029,46.307793,11.460711,217
SHAPE00029,46.30782,11.46079,218
SHAPE00029,46.307938,11.460996,219
SHAPE00029,46.30816,11.461311,220
SHAPE00029,46.308407,11.46164,221
SHAPE00029,46.308666,11.461413,222
SHAPE00029,46.30886,11.461453,223
SHAPE00029,46.309082,11.461691,224
SHAPE00029,46.3093,11.461759,225
SHAPE00029,46.309505,11.461714,226
SHAPE00029,46.309906,11.46173,227
SHAPE00029,46.310276,11.46177,228
SHAPE00029,46.31035,11.461917,229
SHAPE00029,46.31053,11.462227,230
SHAPE00029,46.310684,11.462404,231
SHAPE00029,46.310783,11.462479,232
SHAPE00029,46.310886,11.462479,233
SHAPE00029,46.31103,11.462448,234
SHAPE00029,46.31122,11.462402,235
SHAPE00029,46.311443,11.462439,236
SHAPE00029,46.311646,11.462501,237
SHAPE00029,46.311954,11.46261,238
SHAPE00029,46.31208,11.462723,239
SHAPE00029,46.312187,11.462841,240
SHAPE00029,46.31227,11.462944,241
SHAPE00029,46.312336,11.463098,242
SHAPE00029,46.312336,11.46329,243
SHAPE00029,46.312252,11.463516,244
SHAPE00029,46.31191,11.464075,245
SHAPE00029,46.311836,11.464257,246
SHAPE00029,46.31185,11.464492,247
SHAPE00029,46.3119,11.464889,248
SHAPE00029,46.311916,11.46516,249
SHAPE00029,46.311832,11.466302,250
SHAPE00029,46.311817,11.466466,251
SHAPE00029,46.311855,11.466704,252
SHAPE00029,46.311962,11.466882,253
SHAPE00029,46.312096,11.466995,254
SHAPE00029,46.31225,11.467113,255
SHAPE00029,46.312298,11.467303,256
SHAPE00029,46.312164,11.468362,257
SHAPE00029,46.31226,11.468842,258
SHAPE00029,46.312286,11.46945,259
SHAPE00029,46.312454,11.469675,260
SHAPE00029,46.3125,11.469825,261
SHAPE00029,46.312485,11.470366,262
SHAPE00029,46.312527,11.470492,263
SHAPE00029,46.312588,11.470612,264
SHAPE00029,46.312637,11.470714,265
SHAPE00029,46.312668,11.470825,266
SHAPE00029,46.312687,11.471023,267
SHAPE00029,46.312725,11.47116,268
SHAPE00029,46.3128,11.471231,269
SHAPE00029,46.3129,11.471234,270
SHAPE00029,46.313282,11.470994,271
SHAPE00029,46.313454,11.47098,272
SHAPE00029,46.313736,11.471159,273
SHAPE00029,46.314213,11.471487,274
SHAPE00029,46.314213,11.471487,275
SHAPE00029,46.314262,11.47152,276
SHAPE00029,46.314358,11.471586,277
SHAPE00029,46.314457,11.471653,278
SHAPE00029,46.314552,11.471747,279
SHAPE00029,46.314617,11.47193,280
SHAPE00029,46.31469,11.472278,281
SHAPE00029,46.31472,11.472543,282
SHAPE00029,46.314907,11.473622,283
SHAPE00029,46.314945,11.473843,284
SHAPE00029,46.31515,11.474673,285
SHAPE00029,46.31555,11.475535,286
SHAPE00029,46.316116,11.476691,287
SHAPE00029,46.316364,11.477236,288
SHAPE00029,46.316486,11.477502,289
SHAPE00029,46.316616,11.47779,290
SHAPE00029,46.316833,11.478226,291
SHAPE00029,46.317196,11.479019,292
SHAPE00029,46.317642,11.479548,293
SHAPE00029,46.318333,11.480214,294
SHAPE00029,46.31899,11.481097,295
SHAPE00029,46.319683,11.482231,296
SHAPE00029,46.320312,11.483143,297
SHAPE00029,46.32048,11.483309,298
SHAPE00029,46.32071,11.483523,299
SHAPE00029,46.32071,11.483523,300
SHAPE00029,46.320972,11.483771,301
SHAPE00029,46.32219,11.484331,302
SHAPE00029,46.32236,11.48435,303
SHAPE00029,46.322582,11.484262,304
SHAPE00029,46.322803,11.484238,305
SHAPE00029,46.323734,11.484408,306
SHAPE00029,46.32415,11.484257,307
SHAPE00029,46.32458,11.484241,308
SHAPE00029,46.32549,11.484241,309
SHAPE00029,46.326267,11.483842,310
SHAPE00029,46.326374,11.483832,311
SHAPE00029,46.326607,11.48381,312
SHAPE00029,46.327232,11.483775,313
SHAPE00029,46.327232,11.483775,314
SHAPE00029,46.327343,11.483769,315
SHAPE00029,46.3276,11.483732,316
SHAPE00029,46.328056,11.483648,317
SHAPE00029,46.328457,11.483823,318
SHAPE00029,46.32863,11.483819,319
SHAPE00029,46.328823,11.483789,320
SHAPE00029,46.329445,11.483627,321
SHAPE00029,46.329735,11.483638,322
SHAPE00029,46.330032,11.483726,323
SHAPE00029,46.330185,11.483731,324
SHAPE00029,46.33029,11.483711,325
SHAPE00029,46.330532,11.483596,326
SHAPE00029,46.33075,11.483559,327
SHAPE00029,46.33113,11.483762,328
SHAPE00029,46.3315,11.483912,329
SHAPE00029,46.33235,11.484022,330
SHAPE00029,46.332523,11.484026,331
SHAPE00029,46.332546,11.484027,332
SHAPE00029,46.332905,11.483981,333
SHAPE00029,46.333107,11.483927,334
SHAPE00029,46.33443,11.483494,335
SHAPE00029,46.33461,11.483503,336
SHAPE00029,46.33504,11.483636,337
SHAPE00029,46.335396,11.483789,338
SHAPE00029,46.335754,11.484044,339
SHAPE00029,46.33609,11.484312,340
SHAPE00029,46.337353,11.485315,341
SHAPE00029,46.337494,11.485389,342
SHAPE00029,46.337612,11.485396,343
SHAPE00029,46.337864,11.48529,344
SHAPE00029,46.338005,11.48523,345
SHAPE00029,46.33925,11.484517,346
SHAPE00029,46.33949,11.484496,347
SHAPE00029,46.34023,11.484867,348
SHAPE00029,46.340393,11.484948,349
SHAPE00029,46.340527,11.485033,350
SHAPE00029,46.34066,11.485114,351
SHAPE00029,46.34079,11.485236,352
SHAPE00029,46.341373,11.48593,353
SHAPE00029,46.341442,11.485973,354
SHAPE00029,46.34155,11.485998,355
SHAPE00029,46.341644,11.486072,356
SHAPE00029,46.34192,11.486343,357
SHAPE00029,46.342354,11.486494,358
SHAPE00029,46.34317,11.487029,359
SHAPE00029,46.34343,11.487148,360
SHAPE00029,46.34413,11.487395,361
SHAPE00029,46.34465,11.48772,362
SHAPE00029,46.34474,11.48776,363
SHAPE00029,46.344944,11.487767,364
SHAPE00029,46.345356,11.487742,365
SHAPE00029,46.345707,11.487699,366
SHAPE00029,46.345913,11.487727,367
SHAPE00029,46.346363,11.487902,368
SHAPE00029,46.346912,11.488153,369
SHAPE00029,46.34708,11.488293,370
SHAPE00029,46.347214,11.488457,371
SHAPE00029,46.347256,11.48853,372
SHAPE00029,46.347275,11.488641,373
SHAPE00029,46.347263,11.488893,374
SHAPE00029,46.347176,11.489365,375
SHAPE00029,46.34718,11.489454,376
SHAPE00029,46.3473,11.4899,377
SHAPE00029,46.34738,11.49009,378
SHAPE00029,46.3475,11.490271,379
SHAPE00029,46.347553,11.490301,380
SHAPE00029,46.348076,11.490541,381
SHAPE00029,46.348858,11.491014,382
SHAPE00029,46.349537,11.491308,383
SHAPE00029,46.34972,11.491463,384
SHAPE00029,46.349876,11.491535,385
SHAPE00029,46.350044,11.491569,386
SHAPE00029,46.350437,11.491497,387
SHAPE00029,46.350964,11.491492,388
SHAPE00029,46.35128,11.491348,389
SHAPE00029,46.352592,11.490985,390
SHAPE00029,46.35272,11.490991,391
SHAPE00029,46.353096,11.491112,392
SHAPE00029,46.35326,11.491193,393
SHAPE00029,46.3534,11.491284,394
SHAPE00029,46.35352,11.491397,395
SHAPE00029,46.35366,11.491585,396
SHAPE00029,46.353786,11.491755,397
SHAPE00029,46.35386,11.491917,398
SHAPE00029,46.35388,11.492028,399
SHAPE00029,46.3539,11.492306,400
SHAPE00029,46.35394,11.492568,401
SHAPE00029,46.353966,11.492722,402
SHAPE00029,46.354004,11.49282,403
SHAPE00029,46.354053,11.492871,404
SHAPE00029,46.354107,11.49289,405
SHAPE00029,46.354164,11.49289,406
SHAPE00029,46.35424,11.492847,407
SHAPE00029,46.354336,11.492767,408
SHAPE00029,46.354397,11.492713,409
SHAPE00029,46.354454,11.492682,410
SHAPE00029,46.354435,11.492389,411
SHAPE00029,46.354443,11.492181,412
SHAPE00029,46.354443,11.492181,413
SHAPE00029,46.354458,11.491776,414
SHAPE00029,46.354458,11.491414,415
SHAPE00029,46.35443,11.491234,416
SHAPE00029,46.35415,11.490669,417
SHAPE00029,46.354095,11.490486,418
SHAPE00029,46.354046,11.489872,419
SHAPE00029,46.35404,11.489517,420
SHAPE00029,46.353973,11.489247,421
SHAPE00029,46.353878,11.489011,422
SHAPE00029,46.353058,11.487301,423
SHAPE00029,46.35267,11.486565,424
SHAPE00029,46.352413,11.486105,425
SHAPE00029,46.352345,11.485715,426
SHAPE00029,46.352333,11.485299,427
SHAPE00029,46.352314,11.484893,428
SHAPE00029,46.352276,11.484602,429
SHAPE00029,46.35222,11.484187,430
SHAPE00029,46.352207,11.484111,431
SHAPE00029,46.352207,11.484111,432
SHAPE00029,46.352184,11.483928,433
SHAPE00029,46.352097,11.483558,434
SHAPE00029,46.351643,11.482408,435
SHAPE00029,46.350994,11.480934,436
SHAPE00029,46.350773,11.480073,437
SHAPE00029,46.35071,11.47957,438
SHAPE00029,46.35051,11.478215,439
SHAPE00029,46.350414,11.478009,440
SHAPE00029,46.34997,11.477283,441
SHAPE00029,46.3498,11.476967,442
SHAPE00029,46.349453,11.475913,443
SHAPE00029,46.349274,11.475479,444
SHAPE00029,46.34909,11.475142,445
SHAPE00029,46.34867,11.474554,446
SHAPE00029,46.34853,11.474287,447
SHAPE00029,46.34838,11.473819,448
SHAPE00029,46.348335,11.473562,449
SHAPE00029,46.348297,11.47303,450
SHAPE00029,46.34827,11.472836,451
SHAPE00029,46.34812,11.472179,452
SHAPE00029,46.348076,11.47178,453
SHAPE00029,46.348072,11.471584,454
SHAPE00029,46.34801,11.471316,455
SHAPE00029,46.347923,11.471048,456
SHAPE00029,46.347794,11.470814,457
SHAPE00029,46.34751,11.470443,458
SHAPE00029,46.347332,11.470172,459
SHAPE00029,46.347095,11.469744,460
SHAPE00029,46.34686,11.469136,461
SHAPE00029,46.346764,11.468746,462
SHAPE00029,46.346756,11.468566,463
SHAPE00029,46.346806,11.468267,464
SHAPE00029,46.347076,11.46778,465
SHAPE00029,46.34731,11.467488,466
SHAPE00029,46.347496,11.467157,467
SHAPE00029,46.34765,11.466527,468
SHAPE00029,46.34772,11.466377,469
SHAPE00029,46.348,11.465997,470
SHAPE00029,46.348217,11.465412,471
SHAPE00029,46.3484,11.465006,472
SHAPE00029,46.348515,11.464809,473
SHAPE00029,46.34857,11.464658,474
SHAPE00029,46.34862,11.464385,475
SHAPE00029,46.34868,11.463262,476
SHAPE00029,46.34872,11.462948,477
SHAPE00029,46.348824,11.462345,478
SHAPE00029,46.348984,11.461776,479
SHAPE00029,46.34904,11.461483,480
SHAPE00029,46.349106,11.461166,481
SHAPE00029,46.3491,11.46069,482
SHAPE00029,46.34899,11.459981,483
SHAPE00029,46.348972,11.459679,484
SHAPE00029,46.34896,11.459072,485
SHAPE00029,46.348915,11.458821,486
SHAPE00029,46.348736,11.45827,487
SHAPE00029,46.348686,11.458063,488
SHAPE00029,46.348633,11.457489,489
SHAPE00029,46.348606,11.457262,490
SHAPE00029,46.34838,11.456686,491
SHAPE00029,46.34823,11.456566,492
SHAPE00029,46.34781,11.456317,493
SHAPE00029,46.347744,11.456228,494
SHAPE00029,46.3477,11.456089,495
SHAPE00029,46.347637,11.455696,496
SHAPE00029,46.347553,11.455194,497
SHAPE00029,46.347527,11.454935,498
SHAPE00029,46.347492,11.454516,499
SHAPE00030,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE00030,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE00030,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE00030,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE00030,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE00030,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE00030,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE00030,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE00030,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE00030,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE00030,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE00030,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE00030,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE00030,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE00030,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE00030,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE00030,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE00030,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE00030,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE00030,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE00030,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE00030,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE00030,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE00030,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE00030,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE00030,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE00030,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE00030,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE00030,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE00030,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE00030,45.891026,11.03989,31
SHAPE00030,45.89116,11.039919,32
SHAPE00030,45.89116,11.039919,33
SHAPE00030,45.891712,11.040037,34
SHAPE00030,45.89176,11.040048,35
SHAPE00030,45.891876,11.040098,36
SHAPE00030,45.891937,11.040125,37
SHAPE00030,45.892006,11.040144,38
SHAPE00030,45.892174,11.040204,39
SHAPE00030,45.892315,11.040208,40
SHAPE00030,45.892456,11.040211,41
SHAPE00030,45.89268,11.040156,42
SHAPE00030,45.8929,11.040123,43
SHAPE00030,45.893326,11.040154,44
SHAPE00030,45.893364,11.040154,45
SHAPE00030,45.893436,11.040155,46
SHAPE00030,45.8936,11.040163,47
SHAPE00030,45.893646,11.040163,48
SHAPE00030,45.89454,11.040239,49
SHAPE00030,45.8955,11.040374,50
SHAPE00030,45.895557,11.040381,51
SHAPE00030,45.89562,11.040388,52
SHAPE00030,45.896057,11.040434,53
SHAPE00030,45.89642,11.040632,54
SHAPE00030,45.89686,11.040945,55
SHAPE00030,45.897186,11.041214,56
SHAPE00030,45.897324,11.041326,57
SHAPE00030,45.89744,11.041413,58
SHAPE00030,45.898365,11.042089,59
SHAPE00030,45.898575,11.042276,60
SHAPE00030,45.89858,11.042362,61
SHAPE00030,45.89861,11.042422,62
SHAPE00030,45.89867,11.042427,63
SHAPE00030,45.898766,11.042389,64
SHAPE00030,45.89894,11.042313,65
SHAPE00030,45.898983,11.042303,66
SHAPE00030,45.89927,11.042235,67
SHAPE00030,45.899483,11.042162,68
SHAPE00030,45.899734,11.042096,69
SHAPE00030,45.899906,11.042041,70
SHAPE00030,45.90011,11.041983,71
SHAPE00030,45.900352,11.041912,72
SHAPE00030,45.900352,11.041912,73
SHAPE00030,45.900555,11.041854,74
SHAPE00030,45.90058,11.041845,75
SHAPE00030,45.90102,11.041728,76
SHAPE00030,45.90131,11.041651,77
SHAPE00030,45.901737,11.041533,78
SHAPE00030,45.90178,11.041521,79
SHAPE00030,45.90191,11.041485,80
SHAPE00030,45.902164,11.041406,81
SHAPE00030,45.903656,11.040951,82
SHAPE00030,45.903778,11.04093,83
SHAPE00030,45.90399,11.040966,84
SHAPE00030,45.904,11.040991,85
SHAPE00030,45.90401,11.041012,86
SHAPE00030,45.904037,11.041039,87
SHAPE00030,45.90407,11.041046,88
SHAPE00030,45.904106,11.041032,89
SHAPE00030,45.904133,11.041,90
SHAPE00030,45.904144,11.040956,91
SHAPE00030,45.90415,11.040906,92
SHAPE00030,45.904297,11.040751,93
SHAPE00030,45.90443,11.040687,94
SHAPE00030,45.90542,11.040331,95
SHAPE00030,45.90569,11.040257,96
SHAPE00030,45.905857,11.040211,97
SHAPE00030,45.90606,11.040155,98
SHAPE00030,45.9062,11.040121,99
SHAPE00030,45.906265,11.040105,100
SHAPE00030,45.906303,11.040096,101
SHAPE00030,45.90688,11.040087,102
SHAPE00030,45.906933,11.04009,103
SHAPE00030,45.907135,11.040174,104
SHAPE00030,45.907566,11.040292,105
SHAPE00030,45.90772,11.04038,106
SHAPE00030,45.90779,11.040419,107
SHAPE00030,45.908142,11.040612,108
SHAPE00030,45.908207,11.040627,109
SHAPE00030,45.908184,11.040653,110
SHAPE00030,45.908176,11.040684,111
SHAPE00030,45.908176,11.040731,112
SHAPE00030,45.908188,11.040775,113
SHAPE00030,45.908203,11.040805,114
SHAPE00030,45.908222,11.040822,115
SHAPE00030,45.908264,11.040829,116
SHAPE00030,45.90837,11.040807,117
SHAPE00030,45.90837,11.040807,118
SHAPE00030,45.90844,11.040793,119
SHAPE00030,45.908485,11.040791,120
SHAPE00030,45.90852,11.040796,121
SHAPE00030,45.908558,11.040803,122
SHAPE00030,45.90864,11.040842,123
SHAPE00030,45.908733,11.040888,124
SHAPE00030,45.90876,11.0409,125
SHAPE00030,45.908802,11.040896,126
SHAPE00030,45.90889,11.04096,127
SHAPE00030,45.909134,11.0411,128
SHAPE00030,45.90948,11.041292,129
SHAPE00030,45.909805,11.041479,130
SHAPE00030,45.909985,11.041581,131
SHAPE00030,45.91065,11.041893,132
SHAPE00030,45.910748,11.041957,133
SHAPE00030,45.9112,11.042252,134
SHAPE00030,45.9115,11.042543,135
SHAPE00030,45.91172,11.042875,136
SHAPE00030,45.912197,11.043536,137
SHAPE00030,45.912464,11.043858,138
SHAPE00030,45.912655,11.044089,139
SHAPE00030,45.91267,11.044093,140
SHAPE00030,45.91267,11.044093,141
SHAPE00030,45.912796,11.04413,142
SHAPE00030,45.912907,11.044224,143
SHAPE00030,45.912983,11.044411,144
SHAPE00030,45.913094,11.044569,145
SHAPE00030,45.91346,11.045003,146
SHAPE00030,45.91358,11.045169,147
SHAPE00030,45.913666,11.045281,148
SHAPE00030,45.91421,11.045952,149
SHAPE00030,45.9143,11.046035,150
SHAPE00030,45.914505,11.046443,151
SHAPE00030,45.914665,11.046849,152
SHAPE00030,45.914867,11.0474,153
SHAPE00030,45.91504,11.047717,154
SHAPE00030,45.915337,11.048143,155
SHAPE00030,45.915714,11.048565,156
SHAPE00030,45.915993,11.048925,157
SHAPE00030,45.916176,11.049246,158
SHAPE00030,45.916348,11.049728,159
SHAPE00030,45.916546,11.050897,160
SHAPE00030,45.916718,11.051579,161
SHAPE00030,45.916874,11.052186,162
SHAPE00030,45.916985,11.052767,163
SHAPE00030,45.91703,11.05336,164
SHAPE00030,45.91704,11.053502,165
SHAPE00030,45.917053,11.053672,166
SHAPE00030,45.91706,11.0538,167
SHAPE00030,45.9171,11.054412,168
SHAPE00030,45.917152,11.05515,169
SHAPE00030,45.917202,11.056006,170
SHAPE00030,45.917168,11.056211,171
SHAPE00030,45.917133,11.056338,172
SHAPE00030,45.917133,11.056338,173
SHAPE00030,45.91702,11.056746,174
SHAPE00030,45.91676,11.057609,175
SHAPE00030,45.916637,11.057949,176
SHAPE00030,45.91662,11.057994,177
SHAPE00030,45.91662,11.058084,178
SHAPE00030,45.91661,11.058352,179
SHAPE00030,45.91662,11.058468,180
SHAPE00030,45.916626,11.058584,181
SHAPE00030,45.91665,11.058734,182
SHAPE00030,45.916683,11.058885,183
SHAPE00030,45.91672,11.059043,184
SHAPE00030,45.916756,11.059157,185
SHAPE00030,45.91677,11.059195,186
SHAPE00030,45.916767,11.059268,187
SHAPE00030,45.916786,11.059338,188
SHAPE00030,45.916813,11.059383,189
SHAPE00030,45.916855,11.059411,190
SHAPE00030,45.916897,11.059415,191
SHAPE00030,45.91694,11.059397,192
SHAPE00030,45.916973,11.059358,193
SHAPE00030,45.91702,11.059348,194
SHAPE00030,45.917076,11.059352,195
SHAPE00030,45.91715,11.059375,196
SHAPE00030,45.917206,11.059434,197
SHAPE00030,45.917236,11.059524,198
SHAPE00030,45.91728,11.059699,199
SHAPE00030,45.91728,11.060419,200
SHAPE00030,45.917347,11.061317,201
SHAPE00030,45.917522,11.062218,202
SHAPE00030,45.91773,11.063024,203
SHAPE00030,45.917812,11.063565,204
SHAPE00030,45.917812,11.063565,205
SHAPE00030,45.917835,11.063706,206
SHAPE00030,45.917927,11.064874,207
SHAPE00030,45.917973,11.065394,208
SHAPE00030,45.91801,11.065891,209
SHAPE00030,45.91803,11.066127,210
SHAPE00030,45.918034,11.066416,211
SHAPE00030,45.918007,11.066777,212
SHAPE00030,45.917843,11.067662,213
SHAPE00030,45.917778,11.068008,214
SHAPE00030,45.91761,11.068914,215
SHAPE00030,45.91753,11.06933,216
SHAPE00030,45.917515,11.06941,217
SHAPE00030,45.91746,11.069663,218
SHAPE00030,45.917225,11.070854,219
SHAPE00030,45.91714,11.07146,220
SHAPE00030,45.917137,11.071797,221
SHAPE00030,45.917114,11.072725,222
SHAPE00030,45.917168,11.073064,223
SHAPE00030,45.91725,11.073475,224
SHAPE00030,45.91742,11.073917,225
SHAPE00030,45.91749,11.074083,226
SHAPE00030,45.917767,11.074667,227
SHAPE00030,45.917908,11.075034,228
SHAPE00030,45.918007,11.075444,229
SHAPE00030,45.91803,11.075908,230
SHAPE00030,45.91803,11.076361,231
SHAPE00030,45.917984,11.078274,232
SHAPE00030,45.917965,11.078687,233
SHAPE00030,45.91796,11.079078,234
SHAPE00030,45.918015,11.079563,235
SHAPE00030,45.918076,11.079874,236
SHAPE00030,45.91813,11.080086,237
SHAPE00030,45.918262,11.080534,238
SHAPE00030,45.918728,11.08206,239
SHAPE00030,45.918964,11.082808,240
SHAPE00030,45.91911,11.083272,241
SHAPE00030,45.9192,11.083719,242
SHAPE00030,45.919407,11.085277,243
SHAPE00030,45.919407,11.085277,244
SHAPE00030,45.919434,11.085483,245
SHAPE00030,45.91946,11.085658,246
SHAPE00030,45.919514,11.086027,247
SHAPE00030,45.919613,11.086692,248
SHAPE00030,45.91972,11.087148,249
SHAPE00030,45.91981,11.087429,250
SHAPE00030,45.919914,11.087723,251
SHAPE00030,45.9203,11.088723,252
SHAPE00030,45.92069,11.089575,253
SHAPE00030,45.92106,11.090309,254
SHAPE00030,45.921165,11.090466,255
SHAPE00030,45.92132,11.090698,256
SHAPE00030,45.92171,11.091219,257
SHAPE00030,45.921745,11.091259,258
SHAPE00030,45.921745,11.091259,259
SHAPE00030,45.921967,11.091524,260
SHAPE00030,45.921986,11.091549,261
SHAPE00030,45.92236,11.091896,262
SHAPE00030,45.92264,11.092126,263
SHAPE00030,45.922985,11.092333,264
SHAPE00030,45.923016,11.092354,265
SHAPE00030,45.923313,11.092493,266
SHAPE00030,45.923733,11.092656,267
SHAPE00030,45.92406,11.092754,268
SHAPE00030,45.92436,11.092842,269
SHAPE00030,45.925327,11.093122,270
SHAPE00030,45.925938,11.093171,271
SHAPE00030,45.92612,11.093175,272
SHAPE00030,45.92661,11.093187,273
SHAPE00030,45.926792,11.093179,274
SHAPE00030,45.92772,11.093136,275
SHAPE00030,45.92789,11.093128,276
SHAPE00030,45.9288,11.09312,277
SHAPE00030,45.9288,11.09312,278
SHAPE00030,45.928837,11.09312,279
SHAPE00030,45.92888,11.09312,280
SHAPE00030,45.929058,11.093119,281
SHAPE00030,45.929398,11.093109,282
SHAPE00030,45.92966,11.093093,283
SHAPE00030,45.92982,11.093109,284
SHAPE00030,45.929897,11.093128,285
SHAPE00030,45.92992,11.093133,286
SHAPE00030,45.930016,11.093191,287
SHAPE00030,45.930023,11.093196,288
SHAPE00030,45.930065,11.093224,289
SHAPE00030,45.930355,11.09341,290
SHAPE00030,45.9305,11.09352,291
SHAPE00030,45.930885,11.093806,292
SHAPE00030,45.931286,11.094119,293
SHAPE00030,45.931404,11.094213,294
SHAPE00030,45.93196,11.09464,295
SHAPE00030,45.9326,11.095119,296
SHAPE00030,45.933197,11.095541,297
SHAPE00030,45.933235,11.095568,298
SHAPE00030,45.933308,11.09562,299
SHAPE00030,45.933353,11.095693,300
SHAPE00030,45.933376,11.095746,301
SHAPE00030,45.9334,11.095805,302
SHAPE00030,45.933422,11.095868,303
SHAPE00030,45.933437,11.095923,304
SHAPE00030,45.93339,11.096136,305
SHAPE00030,45.93346,11.096067,306
SHAPE00030,45.933517,11.096013,307
SHAPE00030,45.933605,11.095953,308
SHAPE00030,45.93367,11.095915,309
SHAPE00030,45.933758,11.095883,310
SHAPE00030,45.933857,11.095872,311
SHAPE00030,45.93395,11.095874,312
SHAPE00030,45.934006,11.095871,313
SHAPE00030,45.934006,11.095871,314
SHAPE00030,45.934086,11.095867,315
SHAPE00030,45.93365,11.095775,316
SHAPE00030,45.933582,11.095753,317
SHAPE00030,45.93355,11.095739,318
SHAPE00030,45.93353,11.095759,319
SHAPE00030,45.933495,11.095808,320
SHAPE00030,45.933468,11.095845,321
SHAPE00030,45.933437,11.095923,322
SHAPE00030,45.93339,11.096136,323
SHAPE00030,45.933258,11.096352,324
SHAPE00030,45.933258,11.096352,325
SHAPE00030,45.93314,11.096542,326
SHAPE00030,45.933052,11.096702,327
SHAPE00030,45.933037,11.096728,328
SHAPE00030,45.932793,11.097125,329
SHAPE00030,45.932568,11.097497,330
SHAPE00030,45.932438,11.097713,331
SHAPE00030,45.932323,11.097893,332
SHAPE00030,45.932198,11.098116,333
SHAPE00030,45.93217,11.098164,334
SHAPE00030,45.932102,11.098306,335
SHAPE00030,45.932003,11.098522,336
SHAPE00030,45.93194,11.098677,337
SHAPE00030,45.931847,11.098897,338
SHAPE00030,45.93165,11.099381,339
SHAPE00030,45.931393,11.099988,340
SHAPE00030,45.931225,11.100378,341
SHAPE00030,45.931072,11.10076,342
SHAPE00030,45.93104,11.100841,343
SHAPE00030,45.930897,11.101099,344
SHAPE00030,45.93066,11.101369,345
SHAPE00030,45.930393,11.101604,346
SHAPE00030,45.93018,11.101796,347
SHAPE00030,45.93009,11.101862,348
SHAPE00030,45.93,11.101934,349
SHAPE00030,45.929817,11.10212,350
SHAPE00030,45.929714,11.10236,351
SHAPE00030,45.929646,11.102624,352
SHAPE00030,45.929623,11.102772,353
SHAPE00030,45.92962,11.103028,354
SHAPE00030,45.929638,11.103206,355
SHAPE00030,45.929695,11.103335,356
SHAPE00030,45.929783,11.103492,357
SHAPE00030,45.929874,11.103587,358
SHAPE00030,45.92996,11.103678,359
SHAPE00030,45.930016,11.103762,360
SHAPE00030,45.93001,11.103912,361
SHAPE00030,45.930004,11.103937,362
SHAPE00030,45.929935,11.10393,363
SHAPE00030,45.92988,11.103955,364
SHAPE00030,45.92981,11.103948,365
SHAPE00030,45.929733,11.103923,366
SHAPE00030,45.92962,11.103893,367
SHAPE00030,45.929375,11.103841,368
SHAPE00030,45.92935,11.103855,369
SHAPE00030,45.929287,11.104006,370
SHAPE00030,45.929245,11.104098,371
SHAPE00030,45.929222,11.104225,372
SHAPE00030,45.92926,11.104484,373
SHAPE00030,45.929314,11.104688,374
SHAPE00030,45.929375,11.10485,375
SHAPE00030,45.929417,11.105037,376
SHAPE00030,45.929413,11.105253,377
SHAPE00030,45.929398,11.105614,378
SHAPE00030,45.929394,11.105836,379
SHAPE00030,45.92936,11.105963,380
SHAPE00030,45.929253,11.106094,381
SHAPE00030,45.929146,11.106167,382
SHAPE00030,45.929054,11.106287,383
SHAPE00030,45.929028,11.106449,384
SHAPE00030,45.928936,11.106744,385
SHAPE00030,45.928833,11.107044,386
SHAPE00030,45.92874,11.107291,387
SHAPE00030,45.92862,11.107508,388
SHAPE00030,45.928535,11.107681,389
SHAPE00030,45.92848,11.107844,390
SHAPE00030,45.92845,11.107952,391
SHAPE00030,45.928482,11.108048,392
SHAPE00030,45.928608,11.108247,393
SHAPE00030,45.928802,11.108571,394
SHAPE00030,45.929043,11.108896,395
SHAPE00030,45.929234,11.109286,396
SHAPE00030,45.92937,11.109607,397
SHAPE00030,45.929432,11.109752,398
SHAPE00030,45.92963,11.110237,399
SHAPE00030,45.929737,11.110424,400
SHAPE00030,45.92974,11.110597,401
SHAPE00030,45.92967,11.110807,402
SHAPE00030,45.92965,11.110982,403
SHAPE00030,45.92968,11.111168,404
SHAPE00030,45.929737,11.11135,405
SHAPE00030,45.92981,11.11155,406
SHAPE00030,45.92989,11.111653,407
SHAPE00030,45.930004,11.111716,408
SHAPE00030,45.930103,11.111781,409
SHAPE00030,45.93015,11.111889,410
SHAPE00030,45.930195,11.112063,411
SHAPE00030,45.93015,11.112293,412
SHAPE00030,45.930084,11.112659,413
SHAPE00030,45.929974,11.112913,414
SHAPE00030,45.92995,11.113158,415
SHAPE00030,45.930016,11.113309,416
SHAPE00030,45.930103,11.113537,417
SHAPE00030,45.930115,11.113703,418
SHAPE00030,45.93006,11.113909,419
SHAPE00030,45.92989,11.114132,420
SHAPE00030,45.92972,11.114372,421
SHAPE00030,45.92957,11.114668,422
SHAPE00030,45.929436,11.114799,423
SHAPE00030,45.929253,11.11486,424
SHAPE00030,45.929073,11.114926,425
SHAPE00030,45.928883,11.115094,426
SHAPE00030,45.928665,11.115341,427
SHAPE00030,45.928463,11.115749,428
SHAPE00030,45.928326,11.116128,429
SHAPE00030,45.928185,11.116417,430
SHAPE00030,45.928043,11.11664,431
SHAPE00030,45.92797,11.116722,432
SHAPE00030,45.927902,11.116925,433
SHAPE00030,45.927856,11.117255,434
SHAPE00030,45.927837,11.117571,435
SHAPE00030,45.927845,11.117794,436
SHAPE00030,45.927834,11.117938,437
SHAPE00030,45.927788,11.118052,438
SHAPE00030,45.92771,11.118098,439
SHAPE00030,45.927555,11.118074,440
SHAPE00030,45.92743,11.118094,441
SHAPE00030,45.927322,11.118159,442
SHAPE00030,45.92727,11.118237,443
SHAPE00030,45.92715,11.118413,444
SHAPE00030,45.927082,11.118507,445
SHAPE00030,45.927082,11.118507,446
SHAPE00030,45.927006,11.11861,447
SHAPE00030,45.926865,11.11878,448
SHAPE00030,45.926586,11.119139,449
SHAPE00030,45.92643,11.119308,450
SHAPE00030,45.926094,11.119511,451
SHAPE00030,45.925705,11.119823,452
SHAPE00030,45.92543,11.120038,453
SHAPE00030,45.925304,11.120199,454
SHAPE00030,45.925198,11.120373,455
SHAPE00030,45.925137,11.120461,456
SHAPE00030,45.925137,11.120461,457
SHAPE00030,45.92512,11.120481,458
SHAPE00030,45.925064,11.120534,459
SHAPE00030,45.924965,11.120631,460
SHAPE00030,45.924816,11.120733,461
SHAPE00030,45.92466,11.12083,462
SHAPE00030,45.924503,11.120911,463
SHAPE00030,45.924374,11.121064,464
SHAPE00030,45.924244,11.121299,465
SHAPE00030,45.92416,11.121414,466
SHAPE00030,45.924046,11.121605,467
SHAPE00030,45.92395,11.121792,468
SHAPE00030,45.923923,11.121996,469
SHAPE00030,45.92396,11.122165,470
SHAPE00030,45.92402,11.122345,471
SHAPE00030,45.924053,11.122543,472
SHAPE00030,45.92405,11.122643,473
SHAPE00030,45.924015,11.122778,474
SHAPE00030,45.923954,11.122916,475
SHAPE00030,45.923874,11.123078,476
SHAPE00030,45.923794,11.12335,477
SHAPE00030,45.923706,11.123693,478
SHAPE00030,45.923603,11.123988,479
SHAPE00030,45.923447,11.124167,480
SHAPE00030,45.923264,11.1243,481
SHAPE00030,45.923164,11.124455,482
SHAPE00030,45.923058,11.124603,483
SHAPE00030,45.922993,11.124884,484
SHAPE00030,45.922928,11.125172,485
SHAPE00030,45.922943,11.125374,486
SHAPE00030,45.922985,11.125561,487
SHAPE00030,45.923058,11.125755,488
SHAPE00030,45.92311,11.125957,489
SHAPE00030,45.923172,11.126199,490
SHAPE00030,45.923187,11.126316,491
SHAPE00030,45.923145,11.126526,492
SHAPE00030,45.923126,11.126783,493
SHAPE00030,45.9231,11.127064,494
SHAPE00030,45.923107,11.127437,495
SHAPE00030,45.923134,11.127756,496
SHAPE00030,45.923187,11.127951,497
SHAPE00030,45.923275,11.128091,498
SHAPE00030,45.923386,11.128208,499
SHAPE00030,45.92348,11.12834,500
SHAPE00030,45.923508,11.128465,501
SHAPE00030,45.923508,11.128581,502
SHAPE00030,45.923508,11.128721,503
SHAPE00030,45.923534,11.128831,504
SHAPE00030,45.9236,11.128932,505
SHAPE00030,45.92367,11.128971,506
SHAPE00030,45.923805,11.128999,507
SHAPE00030,45.92396,11.129007,508
SHAPE00030,45.92419,11.128999,509
SHAPE00030,45.92446,11.129067,510
SHAPE00030,45.92465,11.129145,511
SHAPE00030,45.924866,11.129419,512
SHAPE00030,45.92491,11.129523,513
SHAPE00030,45.924953,11.129616,514
SHAPE00030,45.924934,11.12977,515
SHAPE00030,45.9249,11.129845,516
SHAPE00030,45.924873,11.129907,517
SHAPE00030,45.92478,11.129952,518
SHAPE00030,45.92472,11.129946,519
SHAPE00030,45.92452,11.129903,520
SHAPE00030,45.924397,11.12987,521
SHAPE00030,45.924202,11.12987,522
SHAPE00030,45.9241,11.12988,523
SHAPE00030,45.924046,11.12993,524
SHAPE00030,45.92384,11.129986,525
SHAPE00030,45.923573,11.130043,526
SHAPE00030,45.923412,11.12998,527
SHAPE00030,45.923237,11.129878,528
SHAPE00030,45.923004,11.129803,529
SHAPE00030,45.922832,11.129753,530
SHAPE00030,45.92272,11.129684,531
SHAPE00030,45.922474,11.129669,532
SHAPE00030,45.922253,11.129572,533
SHAPE00030,45.922035,11.129513,534
SHAPE00030,45.92188,11.12939,535
SHAPE00030,45.92182,11.12927,536
SHAPE00030,45.92183,11.12913,537
SHAPE00030,45.921898,11.128967,538
SHAPE00030,45.92198,11.128796,539
SHAPE00030,45.92207,11.128664,540
SHAPE00030,45.92207,11.128485,541
SHAPE00030,45.922005,11.128333,542
SHAPE00030,45.921932,11.128214,543
SHAPE00030,45.921852,11.128154,544
SHAPE00030,45.921772,11.128122,545
SHAPE00030,45.921707,11.128186,546
SHAPE00030,45.921593,11.128293,547
SHAPE00030,45.92156,11.128342,548
SHAPE00030,45.921448,11.128525,549
SHAPE00030,45.92144,11.128633,550
SHAPE00030,45.921337,11.128843,551
SHAPE00030,45.92089,11.12921,552
SHAPE00030,45.92079,11.129414,553
SHAPE00030,45.920685,11.12956,554
SHAPE00030,45.92064,11.129717,555
SHAPE00030,45.920578,11.12982,556
SHAPE00030,45.920483,11.130095,557
SHAPE00030,45.920338,11.130186,558
SHAPE00030,45.920197,11.130143,559
SHAPE00030,45.92006,11.130191,560
SHAPE00030,45.919937,11.130299,561
SHAPE00030,45.91976,11.130566,562
SHAPE00030,45.919548,11.13088,563
SHAPE00030,45.919353,11.131179,564
SHAPE00030,45.91919,11.131422,565
SHAPE00030,45.91901,11.131663,566
SHAPE00030,45.918873,11.131859,567
SHAPE00030,45.91878,11.132092,568
SHAPE00030,45.918743,11.132627,569
SHAPE00030,45.9187,11.132807,570
SHAPE00030,45.9186,11.133018,571
SHAPE00030,45.918446,11.133174,572
SHAPE00030,45.918247,11.133384,573
SHAPE00030,45.91819,11.133448,574
SHAPE00030,45.918095,11.133522,575
SHAPE00030,45.917923,11.133643,576
SHAPE00030,45.917763,11.133721,577
SHAPE00030,45.91768,11.133823,578
SHAPE00030,45.91762,11.134071,579
SHAPE00030,45.917583,11.134249,580
SHAPE00030,45.91753,11.134351,581
SHAPE00030,45.917454,11.13446,582
SHAPE00030,45.917385,11.134545,583
SHAPE00030,45.917225,11.134679,584
SHAPE00030,45.917057,11.13483,585
SHAPE00030,45.916977,11.134899,586
SHAPE00030,45.916977,11.134899,587
SHAPE00030,45.91693,11.134938,588
SHAPE00030,45.916855,11.135039,589
SHAPE00030,45.91684,11.135145,590
SHAPE00030,45.916843,11.135249,591
SHAPE00030,45.916866,11.135341,592
SHAPE00030,45.916912,11.135381,593
SHAPE00030,45.916985,11.135381,594
SHAPE00030,45.91706,11.135356,595
SHAPE00030,45.917168,11.135249,596
SHAPE00030,45.91732,11.13508,597
SHAPE00030,45.917507,11.134871,598
SHAPE00030,45.91763,11.134794,599
SHAPE00030,45.917862,11.134715,600
SHAPE00030,45.918076,11.134602,601
SHAPE00030,45.91821,11.134535,602
SHAPE00030,45.918888,11.134253,603
SHAPE00030,45.919113,11.134165,604
SHAPE00030,45.919277,11.134112,605
SHAPE00030,45.919415,11.134045,606
SHAPE00030,45.91952,11.133929,607
SHAPE00030,45.9196,11.13377,608
SHAPE00030,45.91966,11.133622,609
SHAPE00030,45.919727,11.133439,610
SHAPE00030,45.919777,11.133304,611
SHAPE00030,45.919846,11.133128,612
SHAPE00030,45.919914,11.133057,613
SHAPE00030,45.919975,11.133084,614
SHAPE00030,45.919994,11.133186,615
SHAPE00030,45.91994,11.133311,616
SHAPE00030,45.919876,11.133547,617
SHAPE00030,45.919792,11.133778,618
SHAPE00030,45.919704,11.134068,619
SHAPE00030,45.919643,11.134269,620
SHAPE00030,45.919586,11.134467,621
SHAPE00030,45.91944,11.134767,622
SHAPE00030,45.91928,11.135074,623
SHAPE00030,45.91912,11.135301,624
SHAPE00030,45.918903,11.135652,625
SHAPE00030,45.91871,11.135998,626
SHAPE00030,45.918526,11.136281,627
SHAPE00030,45.918354,11.136473,628
SHAPE00030,45.918186,11.13672,629
SHAPE00030,45.918,11.137034,630
SHAPE00030,45.91784,11.137362,631
SHAPE00030,45.91767,11.13768,632
SHAPE00030,45.917606,11.1378,633
SHAPE00030,45.91755,11.137911,634
SHAPE00030,45.91749,11.138015,635
SHAPE00030,45.917446,11.138064,636
SHAPE00030,45.91739,11.138142,637
SHAPE00030,45.9173,11.138248,638
SHAPE00030,45.917183,11.138371,639
SHAPE00030,45.91713,11.138449,640
SHAPE00030,45.917088,11.138566,641
SHAPE00030,45.917038,11.138647,642
SHAPE00030,45.91699,11.138721,643
SHAPE00030,45.9169,11.138757,644
SHAPE00030,45.91682,11.138737,645
SHAPE00030,45.91673,11.138766,646
SHAPE00030,45.916607,11.138833,647
SHAPE00030,45.916534,11.138872,648
SHAPE00030,45.91642,11.138914,649
SHAPE00030,45.91642,11.138914,650
SHAPE00030,45.916534,11.138872,651
SHAPE00030,45.9165,11.139091,652
SHAPE00030,45.916496,11.139187,653
SHAPE00030,45.916527,11.139251,654
SHAPE00030,45.91659,11.139302,655
SHAPE00030,45.916706,11.139318,656
SHAPE00030,45.916794,11.139306,657
SHAPE00030,45.916924,11.139288,658
SHAPE00030,45.91703,11.139279,659
SHAPE00030,45.917072,11.139256,660
SHAPE00030,45.917187,11.139174,661
SHAPE00030,45.917282,11.139078,662
SHAPE00030,45.917343,11.139015,663
SHAPE00030,45.917477,11.138939,664
SHAPE00030,45.917576,11.138924,665
SHAPE00030,45.91772,11.138904,666
SHAPE00030,45.917866,11.138851,667
SHAPE00030,45.917988,11.138761,668
SHAPE00030,45.918118,11.138651,669
SHAPE00030,45.918304,11.138517,670
SHAPE00030,45.918568,11.13837,671
SHAPE00030,45.9188,11.138258,672
SHAPE00030,45.918953,11.138163,673
SHAPE00030,45.919094,11.13817,674
SHAPE00030,45.919197,11.138214,675
SHAPE00030,45.919308,11.138247,676
SHAPE00030,45.919403,11.138282,677
SHAPE00030,45.919548,11.138267,678
SHAPE00030,45.91969,11.138083,679
SHAPE00030,45.91977,11.137921,680
SHAPE00030,45.919807,11.137843,681
SHAPE00030,45.91994,11.137645,682
SHAPE00030,45.920082,11.137433,683
SHAPE00030,45.920315,11.137194,684
SHAPE00030,45.920486,11.137062,685
SHAPE00030,45.92066,11.136875,686
SHAPE00030,45.92084,11.13666,687
SHAPE00030,45.92097,11.1365,688
SHAPE00030,45.921093,11.136299,689
SHAPE00030,45.921196,11.136153,690
SHAPE00030,45.92133,11.136042,691
SHAPE00030,45.92156,11.135986,692
SHAPE00030,45.921764,11.13599,693
SHAPE00030,45.921936,11.136014,694
SHAPE00030,45.922146,11.13607,695
SHAPE00030,45.92231,11.136065,696
SHAPE00030,45.922462,11.136098,697
SHAPE00030,45.9226,11.136062,698
SHAPE00030,45.92265,11.135939,699
SHAPE00030,45.922665,11.135802,700
SHAPE00030,45.922665,11.135802,701
SHAPE00030,45.92267,11.135763,702
SHAPE00030,45.922703,11.135595,703
SHAPE00030,45.922764,11.135511,704
SHAPE00030,45.922844,11.135444,705
SHAPE00030,45.922916,11.135444,706
SHAPE00030,45.922955,11.135524,707
SHAPE00030,45.922962,11.135612,708
SHAPE00030,45.922985,11.135763,709
SHAPE00030,45.923016,11.135922,710
SHAPE00030,45.923096,11.136114,711
SHAPE00030,45.92316,11.136305,712
SHAPE00030,45.92321,11.136564,713
SHAPE00030,45.923244,11.136744,714
SHAPE00030,45.92321,11.136879,715
SHAPE00030,45.923103,11.136919,716
SHAPE00030,45.922997,11.136997,717
SHAPE00030,45.922955,11.137031,718
SHAPE00030,45.922768,11.137062,719
SHAPE00030,45.922558,11.137142,720
SHAPE00030,45.922375,11.137194,721
SHAPE00030,45.92218,11.137278,722
SHAPE00030,45.92205,11.137397,723
SHAPE00030,45.921936,11.137589,724
SHAPE00030,45.921795,11.137824,725
SHAPE00030,45.921654,11.138086,726
SHAPE00030,45.921482,11.138342,727
SHAPE00030,45.921272,11.138724,728
SHAPE00030,45.921085,11.139055,729
SHAPE00030,45.92095,11.139366,730
SHAPE00030,45.92077,11.139729,731
SHAPE00030,45.920563,11.140059,732
SHAPE00030,45.92042,11.140279,733
SHAPE00030,45.920288,11.140467,734
SHAPE00030,45.920135,11.14069,735
SHAPE00030,45.920017,11.140948,736
SHAPE00030,45.919975,11.141097,737
SHAPE00030,45.91992,11.141352,738
SHAPE00030,45.919884,11.141528,739
SHAPE00030,45.919846,11.14159,740
SHAPE00030,45.919846,11.14159,741
SHAPE00030,45.919815,11.141644,742
SHAPE00030,45.91976,11.141728,743
SHAPE00030,45.91969,11.141793,744
SHAPE00030,45.919563,11.141852,745
SHAPE00030,45.91947,11.141917,746
SHAPE00030,45.919407,11.141989,747
SHAPE00030,45.91935,11.142046,748
SHAPE00030,45.919212,11.142262,749
SHAPE00030,45.919106,11.142475,750
SHAPE00030,45.91899,11.142682,751
SHAPE00030,45.918888,11.142857,752
SHAPE00030,45.918766,11.142984,753
SHAPE00030,45.918655,11.143081,754
SHAPE00030,45.91855,11.143184,755
SHAPE00030,45.918453,11.14328,756
SHAPE00030,45.91837,11.143368,757
SHAPE00030,45.918335,11.143459,758
SHAPE00030,45.918343,11.143583,759
SHAPE00030,45.918365,11.143691,760
SHAPE00030,45.918415,11.143759,761
SHAPE00030,45.918503,11.143813,762
SHAPE00030,45.91854,11.143759,763
SHAPE00030,45.9186,11.143679,764
SHAPE00030,45.918648,11.143581,765
SHAPE00030,45.91872,11.143488,766
SHAPE00030,45.918835,11.143385,767
SHAPE00030,45.91893,11.143318,768
SHAPE00030,45.91902,11.143237,769
SHAPE00030,45.919147,11.143153,770
SHAPE00030,45.919266,11.143095,771
SHAPE00030,45.91936,11.143043,772
SHAPE00030,45.91945,11.143007,773
SHAPE00030,45.919643,11.142934,774
SHAPE00030,45.919907,11.142858,775
SHAPE00030,45.920135,11.142782,776
SHAPE00030,45.920334,11.142735,777
SHAPE00030,45.92062,11.142563,778
SHAPE00030,45.92083,11.14244,779
SHAPE00030,45.920956,11.142356,780
SHAPE00030,45.92108,11.142321,781
SHAPE00030,45.921165,11.142377,782
SHAPE00030,45.92119,11.142475,783
SHAPE00030,45.921185,11.142571,784
SHAPE00030,45.921146,11.142648,785
SHAPE00030,45.921062,11.142691,786
SHAPE00030,45.92094,11.142731,787
SHAPE00030,45.920807,11.142806,788
SHAPE00030,45.920692,11.142864,789
SHAPE00030,45.920525,11.142993,790
SHAPE00030,45.920364,11.143148,791
SHAPE00030,45.92021,11.143324,792
SHAPE00030,45.92004,11.143516,793
SHAPE00030,45.91979,11.143799,794
SHAPE00030,45.91968,11.144051,795
SHAPE00030,45.919594,11.144346,796
SHAPE00030,45.919518,11.144584,797
SHAPE00030,45.91946,11.144711,798
SHAPE00030,45.919342,11.144895,799
SHAPE00030,45.919205,11.145094,800
SHAPE00030,45.919075,11.145218,801
SHAPE00030,45.91902,11.145355,802
SHAPE00030,45.91902,11.145355,803
SHAPE00030,45.918983,11.145456,804
SHAPE00030,45.91892,11.145743,805
SHAPE00030,45.918846,11.145973,806
SHAPE00030,45.918743,11.146118,807
SHAPE00030,45.918606,11.14613,808
SHAPE00030,45.918407,11.146146,809
SHAPE00030,45.91826,11.146245,810
SHAPE00030,45.918167,11.146409,811
SHAPE00030,45.918064,11.146672,812
SHAPE00030,45.917904,11.146877,813
SHAPE00030,45.917667,11.147133,814
SHAPE00030,45.917416,11.147311,815
SHAPE00030,45.917133,11.147465,816
SHAPE00030,45.91687,11.147608,817
SHAPE00030,45.91661,11.147756,818
SHAPE00030,45.916363,11.147889,819
SHAPE00030,45.91625,11.147982,820
SHAPE00030,45.91597,11.148134,821
SHAPE00030,45.915726,11.148216,822
SHAPE00030,45.915558,11.148282,823
SHAPE00030,45.915367,11.14829,824
SHAPE00030,45.91518,11.148286,825
SHAPE00030,45.91506,11.148232,826
SHAPE00030,45.91491,11.148159,827
SHAPE00030,45.914757,11.148042,828
SHAPE00030,45.91458,11.148034,829
SHAPE00030,45.914486,11.148121,830
SHAPE00030,45.914425,11.14827,831
SHAPE00030,45.914433,11.148387,832
SHAPE00030,45.91448,11.148509,833
SHAPE00030,45.91455,11.148577,834
SHAPE00030,45.914696,11.148636,835
SHAPE00030,45.914967,11.148673,836
SHAPE00030,45.91526,11.148657,837
SHAPE00030,45.915466,11.148669,838
SHAPE00030,45.915665,11.148646,839
SHAPE00030,45.916332,11.148663,840
SHAPE00030,45.91664,11.148585,841
SHAPE00030,45.91686,11.148499,842
SHAPE00030,45.91707,11.148503,843
SHAPE00030,45.91721,11.148556,844
SHAPE00030,45.91747,11.14861,845
SHAPE00030,45.917557,11.148673,846
SHAPE00030,45.917645,11.148703,847
SHAPE00030,45.917755,11.148694,848
SHAPE00030,45.917866,11.148652,849
SHAPE00030,45.918015,11.148572,850
SHAPE00030,45.918118,11.148484,851
SHAPE00030,45.91824,11.148387,852
SHAPE00030,45.918415,11.148303,853
SHAPE00030,45.918507,11.148298,854
SHAPE00030,45.918583,11.148324,855
SHAPE00030,45.918636,11.148382,856
SHAPE00030,45.918636,11.148486,857
SHAPE00030,45.918625,11.148561,858
SHAPE00030,45.918568,11.148627,859
SHAPE00030,45.91847,11.148661,860
SHAPE00030,45.918327,11.148749,861
SHAPE00030,45.91818,11.148837,862
SHAPE00030,45.91809,11.148943,863
SHAPE00030,45.91804,11.149023,864
SHAPE00030,45.917973,11.149145,865
SHAPE00030,45.91775,11.149397,866
SHAPE00030,45.91748,11.149647,867
SHAPE00030,45.91718,11.149838,868
SHAPE00030,45.916897,11.149957,869
SHAPE00030,45.91675,11.150016,870
SHAPE00030,45.91675,11.150016,871
SHAPE00030,45.916634,11.150065,872
SHAPE00030,45.916294,11.150195,873
SHAPE00030,45.916073,11.150323,874
SHAPE00030,45.915916,11.150433,875
SHAPE00030,45.91561,11.150677,876
SHAPE00030,45.915436,11.15082,877
SHAPE00030,45.91525,11.150946,878
SHAPE00030,45.91507,11.151085,879
SHAPE00030,45.91484,11.151261,880
SHAPE00030,45.914627,11.151409,881
SHAPE00030,45.914394,11.151699,882
SHAPE00030,45.91418,11.151978,883
SHAPE00030,45.913948,11.152264,884
SHAPE00030,45.913727,11.152697,885
SHAPE00030,45.913612,11.153008,886
SHAPE00030,45.913475,11.153277,887
SHAPE00030,45.913345,11.153454,888
SHAPE00030,45.913227,11.153543,889
SHAPE00030,45.913105,11.153626,890
SHAPE00030,45.912994,11.153682,891
SHAPE00030,45.912903,11.153837,892
SHAPE00030,45.912857,11.153964,893
SHAPE00030,45.91281,11.154085,894
SHAPE00030,45.912754,11.154287,895
SHAPE00030,45.9127,11.154498,896
SHAPE00030,45.91269,11.154757,897
SHAPE00030,45.91267,11.155044,898
SHAPE00030,45.91268,11.155271,899
SHAPE00030,45.91269,11.155368,900
SHAPE00030,45.912712,11.155526,901
SHAPE00030,45.91275,11.155725,902
SHAPE00030,45.912792,11.155908,903
SHAPE00030,45.91284,11.156137,904
SHAPE00030,45.91286,11.156315,905
SHAPE00030,45.912872,11.156509,906
SHAPE00030,45.91288,11.156619,907
SHAPE00030,45.912888,11.156746,908
SHAPE00030,45.912884,11.156917,909
SHAPE00030,45.91288,11.157002,910
SHAPE00030,45.91288,11.157002,911
SHAPE00030,45.91287,11.157215,912
SHAPE00030,45.91287,11.15728,913
SHAPE00030,45.91287,11.157429,914
SHAPE00030,45.91283,11.157647,915
SHAPE00030,45.91278,11.157891,916
SHAPE00030,45.9127,11.15815,917
SHAPE00030,45.912594,11.158587,918
SHAPE00030,45.912556,11.158967,919
SHAPE00030,45.91253,11.159224,920
SHAPE00030,45.912518,11.159372,921
SHAPE00030,45.912563,11.159738,922
SHAPE00030,45.912643,11.159957,923
SHAPE00030,45.912735,11.160085,924
SHAPE00030,45.912815,11.160149,925
SHAPE00030,45.91292,11.160158,926
SHAPE00030,45.913044,11.160129,927
SHAPE00030,45.913155,11.160064,928
SHAPE00030,45.913258,11.159955,929
SHAPE00030,45.91338,11.15976,930
SHAPE00030,45.91352,11.159517,931
SHAPE00030,45.91364,11.159368,932
SHAPE00030,45.913807,11.15919,933
SHAPE00030,45.914013,11.159026,934
SHAPE00030,45.914227,11.158898,935
SHAPE00030,45.91444,11.158851,936
SHAPE00030,45.91467,11.158809,937
SHAPE00030,45.914883,11.158722,938
SHAPE00030,45.915092,11.158529,939
SHAPE00030,45.91526,11.158379,940
SHAPE00030,45.91537,11.15831,941
SHAPE00030,45.91553,11.158223,942
SHAPE00030,45.915653,11.158159,943
SHAPE00030,45.91575,11.158168,944
SHAPE00030,45.915813,11.158191,945
SHAPE00030,45.915943,11.158333,946
SHAPE00030,45.916008,11.158514,947
SHAPE00030,45.91601,11.158553,948
SHAPE00030,45.916027,11.158689,949
SHAPE00030,45.91636,11.158706,950
SHAPE00030,45.916466,11.158701,951
SHAPE00030,45.916645,11.158662,952
SHAPE00030,45.916893,11.158477,953
SHAPE00030,45.91717,11.1583,954
SHAPE00030,45.91729,11.158291,955
SHAPE00030,45.917477,11.158335,956
SHAPE00030,45.91779,11.158429,957
SHAPE00030,45.918034,11.158371,958
SHAPE00030,45.918224,11.158296,959
SHAPE00030,45.91847,11.158176,960
SHAPE00030,45.918648,11.158089,961
SHAPE00030,45.918953,11.157819,962
SHAPE00030,45.918953,11.157819,963
SHAPE00030,45.919037,11.157745,964
SHAPE00030,45.919174,11.157596,965
SHAPE00030,45.919262,11.157547,966
SHAPE00030,45.919373,11.157581,967
SHAPE00030,45.919434,11.157712,968
SHAPE00030,45.91944,11.157815,969
SHAPE00030,45.919422,11.157922,970
SHAPE00030,45.919193,11.158734,971
SHAPE00030,45.91907,11.159552,972
SHAPE00030,45.91889,11.160582,973
SHAPE00030,45.918766,11.161491,974
SHAPE00030,45.91864,11.161955,975
SHAPE00030,45.91855,11.162183,976
SHAPE00030,45.91855,11.162183,977
SHAPE00030,45.918335,11.162701,978
SHAPE00030,45.91814,11.163486,979
SHAPE00030,45.9181,11.163663,980
SHAPE00030,45.918056,11.163849,981
SHAPE00030,45.91802,11.164034,982
SHAPE00030,45.9178,11.165002,983
SHAPE00030,45.917606,11.165709,984
SHAPE00030,45.917492,11.166013,985
SHAPE00030,45.91738,11.166318,986
SHAPE00030,45.917248,11.166756,987
SHAPE00030,45.917248,11.166756,988
SHAPE00030,45.91724,11.16678,989
SHAPE00030,45.91719,11.166965,990
SHAPE00030,45.917072,11.167401,991
SHAPE00030,45.91704,11.167508,992
SHAPE00030,45.916958,11.167814,993
SHAPE00030,45.91692,11.167991,994
SHAPE00030,45.916897,11.168281,995
SHAPE00030,45.916916,11.168365,996
SHAPE00030,45.91688,11.168534,997
SHAPE00030,45.916817,11.168818,998
SHAPE00030,45.91678,11.169103,999
SHAPE00030,45.916782,11.16917,1000
SHAPE00030,45.916725,11.169552,1001
SHAPE00030,45.91671,11.169648,1002
SHAPE00030,45.916676,11.169819,1003
SHAPE00030,45.916683,11.169857,1004
SHAPE00030,45.916607,11.170156,1005
SHAPE00030,45.916435,11.170671,1006
SHAPE00030,45.91623,11.171019,1007
SHAPE00030,45.916077,11.171309,1008
SHAPE00030,45.91592,11.171583,1009
SHAPE00030,45.915848,11.171791,1010
SHAPE00030,45.91571,11.171937,1011
SHAPE00030,45.91563,11.172061,1012
SHAPE00030,45.915558,11.172263,1013
SHAPE00030,45.91545,11.172178,1014
SHAPE00030,45.915398,11.172099,1015
SHAPE00030,45.915348,11.172059,1016
SHAPE00030,45.9151,11.171683,1017
SHAPE00030,45.914738,11.171201,1018
SHAPE00030,45.914524,11.170999,1019
SHAPE00030,45.9142,11.170856,1020
SHAPE00030,45.913986,11.170755,1021
SHAPE00030,45.91377,11.170608,1022
SHAPE00030,45.913773,11.170593,1023
SHAPE00030,45.913807,11.170342,1024
SHAPE00030,45.91383,11.170192,1025
SHAPE00030,45.91383,11.170192,1026
SHAPE00030,45.913807,11.170342,1027
SHAPE00030,45.913773,11.170593,1028
SHAPE00030,45.91377,11.170608,1029
SHAPE00030,45.913708,11.170936,1030
SHAPE00030,45.913666,11.171172,1031
SHAPE00030,45.913612,11.171543,1032
SHAPE00030,45.913593,11.171627,1033
SHAPE00030,45.91359,11.171656,1034
SHAPE00030,45.913548,11.171912,1035
SHAPE00030,45.913517,11.172157,1036
SHAPE00030,45.913498,11.172407,1037
SHAPE00030,45.91349,11.172659,1038
SHAPE00030,45.913475,11.173007,1039
SHAPE00030,45.913456,11.173408,1040
SHAPE00030,45.91345,11.173525,1041
SHAPE00030,45.913445,11.173607,1042
SHAPE00030,45.913445,11.173607,1043
SHAPE00030,45.91343,11.174074,1044
SHAPE00030,45.913406,11.174565,1045
SHAPE00030,45.913383,11.174986,1046
SHAPE00030,45.913364,11.175403,1047
SHAPE00030,45.91331,11.175726,1048
SHAPE00030,45.91326,11.176038,1049
SHAPE00030,45.913197,11.176311,1050
SHAPE00030,45.913147,11.176578,1051
SHAPE00030,45.913094,11.176934,1052
SHAPE00030,45.913017,11.177323,1053
SHAPE00030,45.912956,11.177675,1054
SHAPE00030,45.91292,11.17785,1055
SHAPE00030,45.912907,11.177906,1056
SHAPE00030,45.912884,11.177961,1057
SHAPE00030,45.912792,11.178095,1058
SHAPE00030,45.912758,11.17819,1059
SHAPE00030,45.91272,11.178183,1060
SHAPE00030,45.912678,11.178188,1061
SHAPE00030,45.91264,11.178207,1062
SHAPE00030,45.91261,11.178238,1063
SHAPE00030,45.91258,11.178279,1064
SHAPE00030,45.91256,11.178329,1065
SHAPE00030,45.912548,11.178384,1066
SHAPE00030,45.912548,11.178438,1067
SHAPE00030,45.91255,11.178493,1068
SHAPE00030,45.912567,11.178544,1069
SHAPE00030,45.91259,11.178588,1070
SHAPE00030,45.912624,11.17863,1071
SHAPE00030,45.912666,11.178658,1072
SHAPE00030,45.912712,11.178667,1073
SHAPE00030,45.912743,11.178664,1074
SHAPE00030,45.91277,11.178655,1075
SHAPE00030,45.912804,11.178632,1076
SHAPE00030,45.91283,11.1786,1077
SHAPE00030,45.912853,11.17856,1078
SHAPE00030,45.912872,11.178514,1079
SHAPE00030,45.91288,11.178465,1080
SHAPE00030,45.912884,11.178412,1081
SHAPE00030,45.912876,11.178361,1082
SHAPE00030,45.91302,11.178267,1083
SHAPE00030,45.91312,11.178198,1084
SHAPE00030,45.91312,11.178198,1085
SHAPE00030,45.91302,11.178267,1086
SHAPE00030,45.912876,11.178361,1087
SHAPE00030,45.91287,11.178322,1088
SHAPE00030,45.912853,11.178285,1089
SHAPE00030,45.912834,11.178253,1090
SHAPE00030,45.91281,11.178226,1091
SHAPE00030,45.912785,11.178205,1092
SHAPE00030,45.912758,11.17819,1093
SHAPE00030,45.91272,11.178183,1094
SHAPE00030,45.912678,11.178188,1095
SHAPE00030,45.91264,11.178207,1096
SHAPE00030,45.91261,11.178238,1097
SHAPE00030,45.91258,11.178279,1098
SHAPE00030,45.91256,11.178329,1099
SHAPE00030,45.912548,11.178384,1100
SHAPE00030,45.912548,11.178438,1101
SHAPE00030,45.91255,11.178493,1102
SHAPE00030,45.912567,11.178544,1103
SHAPE00030,45.91259,11.178588,1104
SHAPE00030,45.912624,11.17863,1105
SHAPE00030,45.912666,11.178658,1106
SHAPE00030,45.912712,11.178667,1107
SHAPE00030,45.912743,11.178664,1108
SHAPE00030,45.91277,11.178655,1109
SHAPE00030,45.912758,11.178843,1110
SHAPE00030,45.912743,11.178946,1111
SHAPE00030,45.912724,11.17905,1112
SHAPE00030,45.912674,11.179224,1113
SHAPE00030,45.912655,11.17931,1114
SHAPE00030,45.91264,11.179433,1115
SHAPE00030,45.91263,11.179603,1116
SHAPE00030,45.91262,11.179747,1117
SHAPE00030,45.91262,11.179855,1118
SHAPE00030,45.91263,11.179968,1119
SHAPE00030,45.91264,11.180122,1120
SHAPE00030,45.91266,11.180287,1121
SHAPE00030,45.912685,11.18043,1122
SHAPE00030,45.912716,11.180564,1123
SHAPE00030,45.91275,11.180713,1124
SHAPE00030,45.912792,11.180842,1125
SHAPE00030,45.91294,11.181138,1126
SHAPE00030,45.91308,11.181428,1127
SHAPE00030,45.913227,11.181735,1128
SHAPE00030,45.913406,11.182068,1129
SHAPE00030,45.913555,11.182377,1130
SHAPE00030,45.91371,11.182745,1131
SHAPE00030,45.91389,11.18319,1132
SHAPE00030,45.913963,11.183374,1133
SHAPE00030,45.913963,11.183374,1134
SHAPE00030,45.914032,11.18355,1135
SHAPE00030,45.91409,11.183708,1136
SHAPE00030,45.914158,11.184058,1137
SHAPE00030,45.914154,11.184111,1138
SHAPE00030,45.914158,11.184162,1139
SHAPE00030,45.914177,11.184209,1140
SHAPE00030,45.914204,11.184244,1141
SHAPE00030,45.914238,11.184265,1142
SHAPE00030,45.914272,11.18427,1143
SHAPE00030,45.91433,11.184329,1144
SHAPE00030,45.914364,11.184384,1145
SHAPE00030,45.91449,11.184594,1146
SHAPE00030,45.914555,11.184728,1147
SHAPE00030,45.914616,11.184836,1148
SHAPE00030,45.91466,11.184909,1149
SHAPE00030,45.914707,11.184974,1150
SHAPE00030,45.91478,11.185071,1151
SHAPE00030,45.91487,11.185184,1152
SHAPE00030,45.91501,11.185336,1153
SHAPE00030,45.915646,11.185936,1154
SHAPE00030,45.91575,11.186022,1155
SHAPE00030,45.915924,11.186152,1156
SHAPE00030,45.916073,11.186247,1157
SHAPE00030,45.916252,11.186321,1158
SHAPE00030,45.91643,11.186339,1159
SHAPE00030,45.916763,11.18633,1160
SHAPE00030,45.916874,11.186312,1161
SHAPE00030,45.918747,11.186263,1162
SHAPE00030,45.918747,11.186263,1163
SHAPE00030,45.918774,11.186262,1164
SHAPE00030,45.918926,11.186298,1165
SHAPE00030,45.919064,11.186324,1166
SHAPE00030,45.91917,11.18637,1167
SHAPE00030,45.91933,11.186472,1168
SHAPE00030,45.919468,11.186598,1169
SHAPE00030,45.91968,11.186829,1170
SHAPE00030,45.91991,11.187106,1171
SHAPE00030,45.92002,11.187322,1172
SHAPE00030,45.92007,11.187442,1173
SHAPE00030,45.920124,11.187719,1174
SHAPE00030,45.92013,11.187757,1175
SHAPE00030,45.920204,11.188215,1176
SHAPE00030,45.92024,11.188571,1177
SHAPE00030,45.920246,11.188625,1178
SHAPE00030,45.920246,11.188625,1179
SHAPE00030,45.92026,11.18871,1180
SHAPE00030,45.920315,11.18886,1181
SHAPE00030,45.920387,11.189085,1182
SHAPE00030,45.920464,11.189276,1183
SHAPE00030,45.92058,11.189587,1184
SHAPE00030,45.920677,11.189825,1185
SHAPE00030,45.92076,11.190035,1186
SHAPE00030,45.920795,11.190167,1187
SHAPE00030,45.920826,11.19026,1188
SHAPE00030,45.920868,11.190384,1189
SHAPE00030,45.92088,11.190413,1190
SHAPE00030,45.920906,11.190502,1191
SHAPE00030,45.92103,11.190853,1192
SHAPE00030,45.921093,11.191045,1193
SHAPE00030,45.92114,11.19128,1194
SHAPE00030,45.92114,11.191483,1195
SHAPE00030,45.9211,11.191666,1196
SHAPE00030,45.92102,11.191979,1197
SHAPE00030,45.920902,11.192381,1198
SHAPE00030,45.920856,11.192533,1199
SHAPE00030,45.920815,11.192651,1200
SHAPE00030,45.92076,11.1928,1201
SHAPE00030,45.920635,11.193133,1202
SHAPE00030,45.920597,11.193241,1203
SHAPE00030,45.920597,11.193241,1204
SHAPE00030,45.920532,11.193421,1205
SHAPE00030,45.92045,11.193591,1206
SHAPE00030,45.920376,11.193748,1207
SHAPE00030,45.920296,11.193902,1208
SHAPE00030,45.920216,11.194056,1209
SHAPE00030,45.920135,11.194206,1210
SHAPE00030,45.920044,11.194364,1211
SHAPE00030,45.91994,11.194546,1212
SHAPE00030,45.919735,11.194906,1213
SHAPE00030,45.919647,11.195093,1214
SHAPE00030,45.91954,11.195451,1215
SHAPE00030,45.919373,11.196083,1216
SHAPE00030,45.91928,11.196411,1217
SHAPE00030,45.91923,11.196678,1218
SHAPE00030,45.919132,11.197322,1219
SHAPE00030,45.918957,11.198503,1220
SHAPE00030,45.918995,11.198403,1221
SHAPE00030,45.918995,11.198403,1222
SHAPE00030,45.918957,11.198503,1223
SHAPE00030,45.918938,11.198622,1224
SHAPE00030,45.918793,11.199274,1225
SHAPE00030,45.918625,11.19986,1226
SHAPE00030,45.918434,11.200426,1227
SHAPE00030,45.918255,11.200804,1228
SHAPE00030,45.91813,11.201097,1229
SHAPE00030,45.918064,11.201472,1230
SHAPE00030,45.918106,11.201816,1231
SHAPE00030,45.91824,11.202269,1232
SHAPE00030,45.918766,11.204001,1233
SHAPE00030,45.919003,11.204699,1234
SHAPE00030,45.919445,11.205978,1235
SHAPE00030,45.91945,11.20599,1236
SHAPE00030,45.91945,11.20599,1237
SHAPE00030,45.91955,11.206249,1238
SHAPE00030,45.919624,11.206406,1239
SHAPE00030,45.91973,11.2066,1240
SHAPE00030,45.919857,11.206768,1241
SHAPE00030,45.920006,11.206923,1242
SHAPE00030,45.92062,11.207505,1243
SHAPE00030,45.92078,11.207612,1244
SHAPE00030,45.92099,11.207619,1245
SHAPE00030,45.92145,11.20741,1246
SHAPE00030,45.92161,11.207387,1247
SHAPE00030,45.921883,11.207451,1248
SHAPE00030,45.922077,11.207599,1249
SHAPE00030,45.922226,11.207806,1250
SHAPE00030,45.922768,11.208658,1251
SHAPE00030,45.922905,11.208729,1252
SHAPE00030,45.923023,11.208728,1253
SHAPE00030,45.923134,11.208644,1254
SHAPE00030,45.92321,11.208503,1255
SHAPE00030,45.923336,11.20812,1256
SHAPE00030,45.92341,11.208045,1257
SHAPE00030,45.923515,11.208044,1258
SHAPE00030,45.923595,11.208126,1259
SHAPE00030,45.923664,11.208276,1260
SHAPE00030,45.923775,11.208515,1261
SHAPE00030,45.923862,11.208613,1262
SHAPE00030,45.923977,11.208666,1263
SHAPE00030,45.9241,11.208686,1264
SHAPE00030,45.92429,11.208673,1265
SHAPE00030,45.92447,11.208689,1266
SHAPE00030,45.924587,11.208732,1267
SHAPE00030,45.924667,11.208885,1268
SHAPE00030,45.92467,11.209079,1269
SHAPE00030,45.924713,11.209327,1270
SHAPE00030,45.92475,11.20945,1271
SHAPE00030,45.924812,11.209731,1272
SHAPE00030,45.924854,11.209936,1273
SHAPE00030,45.924923,11.210165,1274
SHAPE00030,45.92494,11.210389,1275
SHAPE00030,45.924892,11.210862,1276
SHAPE00030,45.924908,11.21104,1277
SHAPE00030,45.92493,11.211194,1278
SHAPE00030,45.925034,11.212051,1279
SHAPE00030,45.925034,11.212051,1280
SHAPE00030,45.925045,11.212134,1281
SHAPE00030,45.92507,11.212315,1282
SHAPE00030,45.925102,11.212863,1283
SHAPE00030,45.925102,11.213259,1284
SHAPE00030,45.925148,11.213613,1285
SHAPE00030,45.92534,11.214129,1286
SHAPE00030,45.92546,11.214886,1287
SHAPE00030,45.92546,11.214886,1288
SHAPE00030,45.925472,11.214964,1289
SHAPE00030,45.925484,11.215381,1290
SHAPE00030,45.9255,11.215457,1291
SHAPE00030,45.92561,11.216089,1292
SHAPE00030,45.925648,11.216617,1293
SHAPE00030,45.925694,11.216906,1294
SHAPE00030,45.92579,11.216966,1295
SHAPE00030,45.92606,11.216931,1296
SHAPE00030,45.926178,11.21702,1297
SHAPE00030,45.926186,11.217207,1298
SHAPE00030,45.926067,11.217425,1299
SHAPE00030,45.925884,11.217633,1300
SHAPE00030,45.925674,11.217647,1301
SHAPE00030,45.925434,11.217593,1302
SHAPE00030,45.925236,11.217241,1303
SHAPE00030,45.925133,11.217214,1304
SHAPE00030,45.924984,11.217066,1305
SHAPE00030,45.924835,11.216918,1306
SHAPE00030,45.92467,11.216769,1307
SHAPE00030,45.924515,11.216648,1308
SHAPE00030,45.92438,11.216574,1309
SHAPE00030,45.924244,11.216534,1310
SHAPE00030,45.924114,11.216516,1311
SHAPE00030,45.924,11.216471,1312
SHAPE00030,45.923897,11.216361,1313
SHAPE00030,45.923794,11.216275,1314
SHAPE00030,45.92375,11.216267,1315
SHAPE00030,45.92375,11.216267,1316
SHAPE00030,45.92371,11.216258,1317
SHAPE00030,45.92364,11.21631,1318
SHAPE00030,45.923603,11.216402,1319
SHAPE00030,45.923626,11.216494,1320
SHAPE00030,45.923676,11.216562,1321
SHAPE00030,45.923794,11.216625,1322
SHAPE00030,45.923973,11.216746,1323
SHAPE00030,45.92417,11.216866,1324
SHAPE00030,45.92433,11.217053,1325
SHAPE00030,45.924458,11.217259,1326
SHAPE00030,45.92458,11.217592,1327
SHAPE00030,45.924625,11.217831,1328
SHAPE00030,45.92465,11.218104,1329
SHAPE00030,45.924683,11.2183,1330
SHAPE00030,45.9248,11.218449,1331
SHAPE00030,45.925026,11.21857,1332
SHAPE00030,45.92528,11.218739,1333
SHAPE00030,45.925602,11.218967,1334
SHAPE00030,45.925865,11.219072,1335
SHAPE00030,45.926052,11.21909,1336
SHAPE00030,45.926323,11.21908,1337
SHAPE00030,45.926495,11.219206,1338
SHAPE00030,45.926704,11.219426,1339
SHAPE00030,45.92695,11.219648,1340
SHAPE00030,45.927284,11.219735,1341
SHAPE00030,45.92768,11.219782,1342
SHAPE00030,45.928093,11.219856,1343
SHAPE00030,45.928333,11.219926,1344
SHAPE00030,45.928448,11.220103,1345
SHAPE00030,45.928497,11.220238,1346
SHAPE00030,45.92855,11.220349,1347
SHAPE00030,45.928623,11.220551,1348
SHAPE00030,45.92882,11.220803,1349
SHAPE00030,45.929058,11.220981,1350
SHAPE00030,45.92926,11.221143,1351
SHAPE00030,45.929314,11.221197,1352
SHAPE00030,45.92937,11.221258,1353
SHAPE00030,45.92937,11.221258,1354
SHAPE00030,45.929462,11.221355,1355
SHAPE00030,45.929504,11.221437,1356
SHAPE00030,45.929615,11.221651,1357
SHAPE00030,45.92978,11.222123,1358
SHAPE00030,45.929955,11.222634,1359
SHAPE00030,45.93015,11.223123,1360
SHAPE00030,45.93025,11.223328,1361
SHAPE00030,45.93037,11.223523,1362
SHAPE00030,45.930527,11.223563,1363
SHAPE00030,45.930702,11.223543,1364
SHAPE00030,45.93087,11.223509,1365
SHAPE00030,45.931065,11.223462,1366
SHAPE00030,45.931145,11.223437,1367
SHAPE00030,45.93123,11.223436,1368
SHAPE00030,45.93129,11.223465,1369
SHAPE00030,45.931335,11.223529,1370
SHAPE00030,45.931313,11.22366,1371
SHAPE00030,45.931263,11.223735,1372
SHAPE00030,45.931202,11.223792,1373
SHAPE00030,45.931,11.223913,1374
SHAPE00030,45.930794,11.224045,1375
SHAPE00030,45.930588,11.224159,1376
SHAPE00030,45.93047,11.224269,1377
SHAPE00030,45.930416,11.224423,1378
SHAPE00030,45.930454,11.224568,1379
SHAPE00030,45.93054,11.22464,1380
SHAPE00030,45.930748,11.224677,1381
SHAPE00030,45.93095,11.22472,1382
SHAPE00030,45.931095,11.224794,1383
SHAPE00030,45.9313,11.225026,1384
SHAPE00030,45.93145,11.225222,1385
SHAPE00030,45.93157,11.225433,1386
SHAPE00030,45.931614,11.225661,1387
SHAPE00030,45.931644,11.225916,1388
SHAPE00030,45.93173,11.226059,1389
SHAPE00030,45.931774,11.226077,1390
SHAPE00030,45.931824,11.226059,1391
SHAPE00030,45.931877,11.225999,1392
SHAPE00030,45.931942,11.225871,1393
SHAPE00030,45.93196,11.22574,1394
SHAPE00030,45.931984,11.225595,1395
SHAPE00030,45.932003,11.225475,1396
SHAPE00030,45.932026,11.22519,1397
SHAPE00030,45.93207,11.224889,1398
SHAPE00030,45.932137,11.224795,1399
SHAPE00030,45.9322,11.224784,1400
SHAPE00030,45.932278,11.2248,1401
SHAPE00030,45.93259,11.224936,1402
SHAPE00030,45.932743,11.224994,1403
SHAPE00030,45.932873,11.225074,1404
SHAPE00030,45.932945,11.225178,1405
SHAPE00030,45.93312,11.22577,1406
SHAPE00030,45.933136,11.225822,1407
SHAPE00030,45.9332,11.225958,1408
SHAPE00030,45.93326,11.226045,1409
SHAPE00030,45.93334,11.226103,1410
SHAPE00030,45.933514,11.226156,1411
SHAPE00030,45.933735,11.226239,1412
SHAPE00030,45.93391,11.226309,1413
SHAPE00030,45.934044,11.22638,1414
SHAPE00030,45.9341,11.226418,1415
SHAPE00030,45.934193,11.226477,1416
SHAPE00030,45.93422,11.226493,1417
SHAPE00030,45.93427,11.226522,1418
SHAPE00030,45.93435,11.226548,1419
SHAPE00030,45.934402,11.226566,1420
SHAPE00030,45.934456,11.226583,1421
SHAPE00031,45.736984,10.946498,1
SHAPE00031,45.73697,10.946329,2
SHAPE00031,45.736942,10.946119,3
SHAPE00031,45.736904,10.945927,4
SHAPE00031,45.73685,10.945729,5
SHAPE00031,45.73675,10.945454,6
SHAPE00031,45.73665,10.945209,7
SHAPE00031,45.736496,10.944934,8
SHAPE00031,45.736233,10.944468,9
SHAPE00031,45.735985,10.944001,10
SHAPE00031,45.73551,10.943063,11
SHAPE00031,45.735455,10.94295,12
SHAPE00031,45.735455,10.94295,13
SHAPE00031,45.735344,10.942732,14
SHAPE00031,45.735218,10.942489,15
SHAPE00031,45.73502,10.942111,16
SHAPE00031,45.73492,10.941913,17
SHAPE00031,45.73486,10.941798,18
SHAPE00031,45.7347,10.941502,19
SHAPE00031,45.7346,10.941294,20
SHAPE00031,45.734528,10.941141,21
SHAPE00031,45.734516,10.941103,22
SHAPE00031,45.734497,10.941073,23
SHAPE00031,45.734474,10.941054,24
SHAPE00031,45.734444,10.941048,25
SHAPE00031,45.734417,10.941053,26
SHAPE00031,45.734406,10.941062,27
SHAPE00031,45.734394,10.941072,28
SHAPE00031,45.73426,10.941139,29
SHAPE00031,45.7342,10.941169,30
SHAPE00031,45.734116,10.941208,31
SHAPE00031,45.733932,10.941225,32
SHAPE00031,45.733707,10.941224,33
SHAPE00031,45.733574,10.94117,34
SHAPE00031,45.733444,10.941088,35
SHAPE00031,45.733345,10.94101,36
SHAPE00031,45.73327,10.940907,37
SHAPE00031,45.733208,10.940825,38
SHAPE00031,45.73316,10.940736,39
SHAPE00031,45.73311,10.940629,40
SHAPE00031,45.733078,10.940557,41
SHAPE00031,45.732906,10.940079,42
SHAPE00031,45.732883,10.940023,43
SHAPE00031,45.732857,10.939977,44
SHAPE00031,45.73281,10.939902,45
SHAPE00031,45.732765,10.939818,46
SHAPE00031,45.73273,10.93974,47
SHAPE00031,45.73271,10.939691,48
SHAPE00031,45.732685,10.939645,49
SHAPE00031,45.73254,10.939305,50
SHAPE00031,45.732502,10.9392,51
SHAPE00031,45.732155,10.938347,52
SHAPE00031,45.732155,10.938347,53
SHAPE00031,45.731796,10.93746,54
SHAPE00031,45.731647,10.937091,55
SHAPE00031,45.731415,10.936522,56
SHAPE00031,45.73137,10.936407,57
SHAPE00031,45.731297,10.936196,58
SHAPE00031,45.731236,10.935982,59
SHAPE00031,45.731205,10.935836,60
SHAPE00031,45.731194,10.935696,61
SHAPE00031,45.731182,10.935526,62
SHAPE00031,45.731182,10.935299,63
SHAPE00031,45.731205,10.935059,64
SHAPE00031,45.73131,10.934659,65
SHAPE00031,45.73152,10.934649,66
SHAPE00031,45.731663,10.934583,67
SHAPE00031,45.731663,10.934583,68
SHAPE00031,45.73152,10.934649,69
SHAPE00031,45.73131,10.934659,70
SHAPE00031,45.731205,10.935059,71
SHAPE00031,45.731182,10.935299,72
SHAPE00031,45.731182,10.935526,73
SHAPE00031,45.731194,10.935696,74
SHAPE00031,45.731205,10.935836,75
SHAPE00031,45.731236,10.935982,76
SHAPE00031,45.731297,10.936196,77
SHAPE00031,45.73137,10.936407,78
SHAPE00031,45.731415,10.936522,79
SHAPE00031,45.731647,10.937091,80
SHAPE00031,45.731796,10.93746,81
SHAPE00031,45.732155,10.938347,82
SHAPE00031,45.732407,10.938966,83
SHAPE00031,45.732407,10.938966,84
SHAPE00031,45.732502,10.9392,85
SHAPE00031,45.73254,10.939305,86
SHAPE00031,45.732548,10.939367,87
SHAPE00031,45.732548,10.939423,88
SHAPE00031,45.732544,10.939471,89
SHAPE00031,45.732533,10.939521,90
SHAPE00031,45.732513,10.939579,91
SHAPE00031,45.732456,10.939595,92
SHAPE00031,45.732426,10.939608,93
SHAPE00031,45.732388,10.939636,94
SHAPE00031,45.732365,10.939664,95
SHAPE00031,45.732334,10.939721,96
SHAPE00031,45.73228,10.939835,97
SHAPE00031,45.732254,10.939885,98
SHAPE00031,45.73222,10.939928,99
SHAPE00031,45.732174,10.93997,100
SHAPE00031,45.73209,10.940001,101
SHAPE00031,45.732006,10.940022,102
SHAPE00031,45.731937,10.940029,103
SHAPE00031,45.731846,10.940025,104
SHAPE00031,45.731777,10.940015,105
SHAPE00031,45.73171,10.939998,106
SHAPE00031,45.73104,10.939711,107
SHAPE00031,45.73097,10.939678,108
SHAPE00031,45.73061,10.93952,109
SHAPE00031,45.73039,10.939422,110
SHAPE00031,45.73039,10.939422,111
SHAPE00031,45.730026,10.93926,112
SHAPE00031,45.729786,10.93911,113
SHAPE00031,45.729626,10.938968,114
SHAPE00031,45.729473,10.938814,115
SHAPE00031,45.72936,10.938656,116
SHAPE00031,45.729275,10.938537,117
SHAPE00031,45.729137,10.938274,118
SHAPE00031,45.728783,10.937597,119
SHAPE00031,45.72828,10.936685,120
SHAPE00031,45.728233,10.936537,121
SHAPE00031,45.728046,10.935962,122
SHAPE00031,45.727997,10.935836,123
SHAPE00031,45.727943,10.935734,124
SHAPE00031,45.727795,10.935541,125
SHAPE00031,45.727108,10.934794,126
SHAPE00031,45.72664,10.934358,127
SHAPE00031,45.7264,10.9341,128
SHAPE00031,45.726044,10.933558,129
SHAPE00031,45.72593,10.933364,130
SHAPE00031,45.725735,10.933042,131
SHAPE00031,45.725636,10.932877,132
SHAPE00031,45.725407,10.93235,133
SHAPE00031,45.725315,10.932152,134
SHAPE00031,45.725185,10.931953,135
SHAPE00031,45.725018,10.931748,136
SHAPE00031,45.7247,10.931456,137
SHAPE00031,45.72442,10.931235,138
SHAPE00031,45.72284,10.930065,139
SHAPE00031,45.72284,10.930065,140
SHAPE00031,45.721783,10.929276,141
SHAPE00031,45.721703,10.929248,142
SHAPE00031,45.721447,10.929234,143
SHAPE00031,45.721104,10.929178,144
SHAPE00031,45.720745,10.929067,145
SHAPE00031,45.720356,10.928871,146
SHAPE00031,45.720116,10.928778,147
SHAPE00031,45.719875,10.928697,148
SHAPE00031,45.719498,10.928605,149
SHAPE00031,45.719296,10.92857,150
SHAPE00031,45.719097,10.92856,151
SHAPE00031,45.718636,10.928558,152
SHAPE00031,45.718166,10.928529,153
SHAPE00031,45.717937,10.928487,154
SHAPE00031,45.71771,10.928427,155
SHAPE00031,45.71628,10.927838,156
SHAPE00031,45.716114,10.92778,157
SHAPE00031,45.715946,10.927741,158
SHAPE00031,45.715706,10.927705,159
SHAPE00031,45.715267,10.92769,160
SHAPE00031,45.714867,10.927691,161
SHAPE00031,45.714558,10.927662,162
SHAPE00031,45.714478,10.927654,163
SHAPE00031,45.714127,10.927595,164
SHAPE00031,45.713917,10.927507,165
SHAPE00031,45.713173,10.92713,166
SHAPE00031,45.71215,10.92683,167
SHAPE00031,45.71191,10.926737,168
SHAPE00031,45.71191,10.926737,169
SHAPE00031,45.7112,10.92646,170
SHAPE00031,45.710506,10.926059,171
SHAPE00031,45.70969,10.925442,172
SHAPE00031,45.70888,10.924958,173
SHAPE00031,45.708805,10.924918,174
SHAPE00031,45.70697,10.923936,175
SHAPE00031,45.70601,10.92313,176
SHAPE00031,45.70564,10.922789,177
SHAPE00031,45.7053,10.922439,178
SHAPE00031,45.70508,10.92218,179
SHAPE00031,45.704723,10.921778,180
SHAPE00031,45.70473,10.921751,181
SHAPE00031,45.70473,10.921751,182
SHAPE00031,45.704723,10.921778,183
SHAPE00031,45.704445,10.921508,184
SHAPE00031,45.703823,10.921071,185
SHAPE00031,45.70298,10.920345,186
SHAPE00031,45.702507,10.920028,187
SHAPE00031,45.701256,10.919182,188
SHAPE00031,45.70061,10.918674,189
SHAPE00031,45.70061,10.918674,190
SHAPE00031,45.70055,10.918627,191
SHAPE00031,45.700356,10.91903,192
SHAPE00031,45.700123,10.919386,193
SHAPE00031,45.69972,10.919948,194
SHAPE00031,45.699505,10.920329,195
SHAPE00031,45.69934,10.92077,196
SHAPE00031,45.699142,10.921305,197
SHAPE00031,45.698547,10.922771,198
SHAPE00031,45.698498,10.922878,199
SHAPE00031,45.698067,10.923862,200
SHAPE00031,45.697987,10.924026,201
SHAPE00031,45.697685,10.924668,202
SHAPE00031,45.69738,10.925308,203
SHAPE00031,45.697365,10.925344,204
SHAPE00031,45.697216,10.925657,205
SHAPE00031,45.69706,10.925971,206
SHAPE00031,45.69706,10.925971,207
SHAPE00031,45.697037,10.926018,208
SHAPE00031,45.69701,10.926055,209
SHAPE00031,45.69697,10.926087,210
SHAPE00031,45.696968,10.926219,211
SHAPE00031,45.696938,10.926334,212
SHAPE00031,45.69685,10.926618,213
SHAPE00031,45.696842,10.926734,214
SHAPE00031,45.696884,10.926819,215
SHAPE00031,45.697018,10.926937,216
SHAPE00031,45.6971,10.927103,217
SHAPE00031,45.69722,10.927244,218
SHAPE00031,45.697327,10.927341,219
SHAPE00031,45.697937,10.927695,220
SHAPE00031,45.698433,10.927957,221
SHAPE00031,45.698452,10.927966,222
SHAPE00031,45.698765,10.928152,223
SHAPE00031,45.699154,10.928316,224
SHAPE00031,45.699238,10.928376,225
SHAPE00031,45.69919,10.928445,226
SHAPE00031,45.69908,10.928822,227
SHAPE00031,45.699055,10.928949,228
SHAPE00031,45.69847,10.928606,229
SHAPE00031,45.698334,10.928524,230
SHAPE00031,45.698162,10.928465,231
SHAPE00031,45.698162,10.928465,232
SHAPE00031,45.698334,10.928524,233
SHAPE00031,45.69847,10.928606,234
SHAPE00031,45.699055,10.928949,235
SHAPE00031,45.699062,10.92892,236
SHAPE00031,45.699062,10.92892,237
SHAPE00031,45.699055,10.928949,238
SHAPE00031,45.699516,10.92917,239
SHAPE00031,45.700512,10.929654,240
SHAPE00031,45.70101,10.929859,241
SHAPE00031,45.701317,10.929872,242
SHAPE00031,45.701374,10.929833,243
SHAPE00031,45.701466,10.929876,244
SHAPE00031,45.7045,10.930943,245
SHAPE00031,45.704655,10.931006,246
SHAPE00031,45.704655,10.931006,247
SHAPE00031,45.70491,10.931109,248
SHAPE00031,45.705437,10.931306,249
SHAPE00031,45.705833,10.931555,250
SHAPE00031,45.706276,10.931997,251
SHAPE00031,45.70767,10.933624,252
SHAPE00031,45.708748,10.934801,253
SHAPE00031,45.708973,10.935017,254
SHAPE00031,45.70943,10.93531,255
SHAPE00031,45.70989,10.935548,256
SHAPE00031,45.710613,10.935923,257
SHAPE00031,45.71064,10.935937,258
SHAPE00031,45.711914,10.936642,259
SHAPE00031,45.71227,10.936836,260
SHAPE00031,45.71232,10.936873,261
SHAPE00031,45.71232,10.936873,262
SHAPE00031,45.712776,10.93722,263
SHAPE00031,45.712883,10.937306,264
SHAPE00031,45.713257,10.937597,265
SHAPE00031,45.713947,10.938021,266
SHAPE00031,45.714813,10.938415,267
SHAPE00031,45.715015,10.93849,268
SHAPE00031,45.715687,10.938742,269
SHAPE00031,45.716557,10.939306,270
SHAPE00031,45.717022,10.93953,271
SHAPE00031,45.717304,10.939657,272
SHAPE00031,45.718323,10.940124,273
SHAPE00031,45.719337,10.940311,274
SHAPE00031,45.7195,10.940342,275
SHAPE00031,45.71952,10.940346,276
SHAPE00031,45.71952,10.940346,277
SHAPE00031,45.71971,10.940381,278
SHAPE00031,45.720547,10.940619,279
SHAPE00031,45.721016,10.940753,280
SHAPE00031,45.721344,10.940892,281
SHAPE00031,45.721626,10.941073,282
SHAPE00031,45.72201,10.94134,283
SHAPE00031,45.722744,10.941901,284
SHAPE00031,45.723545,10.942812,285
SHAPE00031,45.72389,10.943136,286
SHAPE00031,45.72414,10.943316,287
SHAPE00031,45.72456,10.943552,288
SHAPE00031,45.724823,10.943703,289
SHAPE00031,45.724937,10.94381,290
SHAPE00031,45.72504,10.943911,291
SHAPE00031,45.72538,10.94432,292
SHAPE00031,45.72542,10.944383,293
SHAPE00031,45.72545,10.944423,294
SHAPE00031,45.72551,10.944511,295
SHAPE00031,45.725655,10.944774,296
SHAPE00031,45.726086,10.945685,297
SHAPE00031,45.726185,10.945899,298
SHAPE00031,45.72641,10.946228,299
SHAPE00031,45.72676,10.946604,300
SHAPE00031,45.72804,10.947829,301
SHAPE00031,45.72838,10.948192,302
SHAPE00031,45.72893,10.948958,303
SHAPE00031,45.729996,10.950433,304
SHAPE00031,45.73008,10.950549,305
SHAPE00031,45.73008,10.950549,306
SHAPE00031,45.730183,10.950689,307
SHAPE00031,45.73021,10.950729,308
SHAPE00031,45.731026,10.951857,309
SHAPE00031,45.73125,10.952234,310
SHAPE00031,45.731403,10.952603,311
SHAPE00031,45.731678,10.953529,312
SHAPE00031,45.731834,10.953961,313
SHAPE00031,45.73203,10.954378,314
SHAPE00031,45.732147,10.954472,315
SHAPE00031,45.732456,10.955141,316
SHAPE00031,45.73294,10.955739,317
SHAPE00031,45.733234,10.956097,318
SHAPE00031,45.733524,10.956627,319
SHAPE00031,45.733624,10.956819,320
SHAPE00031,45.73369,10.956818,321
SHAPE00031,45.73387,10.956847,322
SHAPE00031,45.73416,10.957232,323
SHAPE00031,45.734215,10.957265,324
SHAPE00031,45.734203,10.957298,325
SHAPE00031,45.734207,10.957335,326
SHAPE00031,45.73422,10.957366,327
SHAPE00031,45.73424,10.957386,328
SHAPE00031,45.734257,10.957392,329
SHAPE00031,45.734272,10.95739,330
SHAPE00031,45.734287,10.957382,331
SHAPE00031,45.7343,10.957369,332
SHAPE00031,45.734318,10.957325,333
SHAPE00031,45.734318,10.957325,334
SHAPE00031,45.734314,10.957275,335
SHAPE00031,45.734287,10.957239,336
SHAPE00031,45.734253,10.95723,337
SHAPE00031,45.73423,10.95724,338
SHAPE00031,45.734215,10.957265,339
SHAPE00031,45.734203,10.957298,340
SHAPE00031,45.734207,10.957335,341
SHAPE00031,45.73422,10.957366,342
SHAPE00031,45.73424,10.957386,343
SHAPE00031,45.734257,10.957392,344
SHAPE00031,45.734272,10.95739,345
SHAPE00031,45.734287,10.957382,346
SHAPE00031,45.7343,10.957369,347
SHAPE00031,45.73435,10.957419,348
SHAPE00031,45.73468,10.957994,349
SHAPE00031,45.735096,10.959203,350
SHAPE00031,45.735096,10.959203,351
SHAPE00031,45.735134,10.959313,352
SHAPE00031,45.735245,10.959633,353
SHAPE00031,45.736053,10.962449,354
SHAPE00031,45.73607,10.962654,355
SHAPE00031,45.736446,10.963873,356
SHAPE00031,45.736805,10.965487,357
SHAPE00031,45.737232,10.969456,358
SHAPE00031,45.73735,10.970029,359
SHAPE00031,45.7376,10.970563,360
SHAPE00031,45.738476,10.972,361
SHAPE00031,45.739353,10.973726,362
SHAPE00031,45.739586,10.974651,363
SHAPE00031,45.74004,10.975529,364
SHAPE00031,45.740395,10.976281,365
SHAPE00031,45.74064,10.976851,366
SHAPE00031,45.740826,10.977283,367
SHAPE00031,45.740826,10.977283,368
SHAPE00031,45.740997,10.977677,369
SHAPE00031,45.741093,10.977903,370
SHAPE00031,45.74133,10.978378,371
SHAPE00031,45.74239,10.98,372
SHAPE00031,45.74272,10.980519,373
SHAPE00031,45.7428,10.980692,374
SHAPE00031,45.7428,10.980692,375
SHAPE00031,45.74299,10.981104,376
SHAPE00031,45.743347,10.982068,377
SHAPE00031,45.743748,10.983377,378
SHAPE00031,45.744118,10.985014,379
SHAPE00031,45.744503,10.985674,380
SHAPE00031,45.74528,10.986876,381
SHAPE00031,45.74651,10.988189,382
SHAPE00031,45.746677,10.988354,383
SHAPE00031,45.746784,10.988511,384
SHAPE00031,45.74686,10.988688,385
SHAPE00031,45.746937,10.988868,386
SHAPE00031,45.74706,10.989261,387
SHAPE00031,45.74717,10.989569,388
SHAPE00031,45.74741,10.990051,389
SHAPE00031,45.74761,10.990352,390
SHAPE00031,45.747784,10.990583,391
SHAPE00031,45.747986,10.990726,392
SHAPE00031,45.748337,10.99088,393
SHAPE00031,45.74842,10.990945,394
SHAPE00031,45.748577,10.991132,395
SHAPE00031,45.748875,10.991622,396
SHAPE00031,45.749004,10.99192,397
SHAPE00031,45.74924,10.992573,398
SHAPE00031,45.74943,10.992907,399
SHAPE00031,45.749657,10.993253,400
SHAPE00031,45.74997,10.993731,401
SHAPE00031,45.750225,10.994042,402
SHAPE00031,45.75259,10.996162,403
SHAPE00031,45.752804,10.996352,404
SHAPE00031,45.753006,10.99653,405
SHAPE00031,45.753384,10.996853,406
SHAPE00031,45.753517,10.99695,407
SHAPE00031,45.75369,10.997049,408
SHAPE00031,45.754166,10.997386,409
SHAPE00031,45.754166,10.997386,410
SHAPE00031,45.75449,10.997613,411
SHAPE00031,45.756397,10.998874,412
SHAPE00031,45.757526,10.996506,413
SHAPE00031,45.75762,10.996305,414
SHAPE00031,45.75772,10.996119,415
SHAPE00031,45.75779,10.996025,416
SHAPE00031,45.757866,10.995955,417
SHAPE00031,45.75798,10.99593,418
SHAPE00031,45.758076,10.995968,419
SHAPE00031,45.75817,10.996035,420
SHAPE00031,45.75878,10.996486,421
SHAPE00031,45.758892,10.996408,422
SHAPE00031,45.759045,10.996529,423
SHAPE00032,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE00032,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE00032,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE00032,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE00032,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE00032,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE00032,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE00032,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE00032,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE00032,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE00032,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE00032,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE00032,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE00032,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE00032,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE00032,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE00032,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE00032,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE00032,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE00032,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE00032,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE00032,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE00032,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE00032,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE00032,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE00032,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE00032,46.352043,10.913907,27
SHAPE00032,46.352016,10.913863,28
SHAPE00032,46.351955,10.913768,29
SHAPE00032,46.3519,10.913701,30
SHAPE00032,46.351814,10.913623,31
SHAPE00032,46.35174,10.913559,32
SHAPE00032,46.35168,10.913492,33
SHAPE00032,46.35163,10.913438,34
SHAPE00032,46.351505,10.913327,35
SHAPE00032,46.35126,10.913087,36
SHAPE00032,46.351105,10.912907,37
SHAPE00032,46.35105,10.912726,38
SHAPE00032,46.350983,10.912495,39
SHAPE00032,46.350983,10.91153,40
SHAPE00032,46.350983,10.911458,41
SHAPE00032,46.350983,10.911173,42
SHAPE00032,46.350986,10.910963,43
SHAPE00032,46.35101,10.910754,44
SHAPE00032,46.35097,10.910717,45
SHAPE00032,46.350933,10.910682,46
SHAPE00032,46.35079,10.910561,47
SHAPE00032,46.350628,10.91045,48
SHAPE00032,46.350586,10.910415,49
SHAPE00032,46.350395,10.910279,50
SHAPE00032,46.35026,10.910174,51
SHAPE00032,46.35018,10.910096,52
SHAPE00032,46.350166,10.910078,53
SHAPE00032,46.350105,10.910019,54
SHAPE00032,46.35003,10.909927,55
SHAPE00032,46.349957,10.909834,56
SHAPE00032,46.349957,10.909834,57
SHAPE00032,46.34989,10.909746,58
SHAPE00032,46.349815,10.909595,59
SHAPE00032,46.34979,10.909549,60
SHAPE00032,46.34977,10.90951,61
SHAPE00032,46.3497,10.909359,62
SHAPE00032,46.349594,10.909103,63
SHAPE00032,46.34956,10.909007,64
SHAPE00032,46.349518,10.908902,65
SHAPE00032,46.34939,10.90855,66
SHAPE00032,46.34929,10.908274,67
SHAPE00032,46.349075,10.907713,68
SHAPE00032,46.34883,10.907098,69
SHAPE00032,46.348667,10.906783,70
SHAPE00032,46.34837,10.906463,71
SHAPE00032,46.347958,10.906153,72
SHAPE00032,46.34785,10.906101,73
SHAPE00032,46.347633,10.905997,74
SHAPE00032,46.347317,10.905841,75
SHAPE00032,46.346874,10.905578,76
SHAPE00032,46.34654,10.905279,77
SHAPE00032,46.346214,10.904852,78
SHAPE00032,46.34606,10.904641,79
SHAPE00032,46.345924,10.904506,80
SHAPE00032,46.34587,10.904462,81
SHAPE00032,46.345673,10.904295,82
SHAPE00032,46.34545,10.904076,83
SHAPE00032,46.34523,10.90386,84
SHAPE00032,46.34516,10.903791,85
SHAPE00032,46.3451,10.903731,86
SHAPE00032,46.3451,10.903731,87
SHAPE00032,46.34487,10.903507,88
SHAPE00032,46.344784,10.903404,89
SHAPE00032,46.34475,10.903362,90
SHAPE00032,46.344547,10.903126,91
SHAPE00032,46.344276,10.902894,92
SHAPE00032,46.344254,10.902873,93
SHAPE00032,46.34416,10.902748,94
SHAPE00032,46.34408,10.902623,95
SHAPE00032,46.34395,10.902452,96
SHAPE00032,46.343803,10.902339,97
SHAPE00032,46.34377,10.902298,98
SHAPE00032,46.34351,10.901917,99
SHAPE00032,46.34313,10.901551,100
SHAPE00032,46.343063,10.901504,101
SHAPE00032,46.342865,10.901379,102
SHAPE00032,46.342,10.900802,103
SHAPE00032,46.341377,10.900404,104
SHAPE00032,46.341198,10.900276,105
SHAPE00032,46.341198,10.900276,106
SHAPE00032,46.341038,10.900162,107
SHAPE00032,46.340744,10.899937,108
SHAPE00032,46.340576,10.899765,109
SHAPE00032,46.340374,10.899565,110
SHAPE00032,46.34027,10.899453,111
SHAPE00032,46.340023,10.899099,112
SHAPE00032,46.339878,10.898849,113
SHAPE00032,46.339798,10.898746,114
SHAPE00032,46.33967,10.89867,115
SHAPE00032,46.339527,10.898598,116
SHAPE00032,46.338905,10.897578,117
SHAPE00032,46.338318,10.896714,118
SHAPE00032,46.33771,10.895855,119
SHAPE00032,46.33741,10.89543,120
SHAPE00032,46.33651,10.894157,121
SHAPE00032,46.336205,10.893718,122
SHAPE00032,46.33592,10.893314,123
SHAPE00032,46.33592,10.893314,124
SHAPE00032,46.33483,10.891792,125
SHAPE00032,46.334354,10.891025,126
SHAPE00032,46.334217,10.890736,127
SHAPE00032,46.333878,10.890039,128
SHAPE00032,46.333466,10.888989,129
SHAPE00032,46.333267,10.888502,130
SHAPE00032,46.333267,10.888502,131
SHAPE00032,46.333252,10.888469,132
SHAPE00032,46.333035,10.887956,133
SHAPE00032,46.333008,10.887889,134
SHAPE00032,46.332336,10.886139,135
SHAPE00032,46.3323,10.886044,136
SHAPE00032,46.332268,10.885958,137
SHAPE00032,46.332104,10.885522,138
SHAPE00032,46.332047,10.885326,139
SHAPE00032,46.33183,10.884369,140
SHAPE00032,46.331787,10.884173,141
SHAPE00032,46.331753,10.883963,142
SHAPE00032,46.331726,10.883782,143
SHAPE00032,46.331757,10.883769,144
SHAPE00032,46.331806,10.883702,145
SHAPE00032,46.33189,10.883459,146
SHAPE00032,46.33201,10.883084,147
SHAPE00032,46.33217,10.88273,148
SHAPE00032,46.33244,10.882197,149
SHAPE00032,46.33247,10.882143,150
SHAPE00032,46.332508,10.882051,151
SHAPE00032,46.332523,10.881984,152
SHAPE00032,46.332535,10.881881,153
SHAPE00032,46.332558,10.88095,154
SHAPE00032,46.33256,10.880888,155
SHAPE00032,46.332584,10.880592,156
SHAPE00032,46.332596,10.880401,157
SHAPE00032,46.332474,10.880126,158
SHAPE00032,46.332386,10.879982,159
SHAPE00032,46.332386,10.879982,160
SHAPE00032,46.332233,10.879759,161
SHAPE00032,46.33178,10.879297,162
SHAPE00032,46.331367,10.878869,163
SHAPE00032,46.331112,10.878561,164
SHAPE00032,46.330917,10.878257,165
SHAPE00032,46.330868,10.878141,166
SHAPE00032,46.33083,10.878072,167
SHAPE00032,46.330765,10.877807,168
SHAPE00032,46.33067,10.877745,169
SHAPE00032,46.330605,10.877716,170
SHAPE00032,46.330555,10.87772,171
SHAPE00032,46.330505,10.877741,172
SHAPE00032,46.330437,10.877787,173
SHAPE00032,46.33036,10.877805,174
SHAPE00032,46.330036,10.877876,175
SHAPE00032,46.329956,10.877884,176
SHAPE00032,46.329838,10.877874,177
SHAPE00032,46.329723,10.877782,178
SHAPE00032,46.32945,10.877563,179
SHAPE00032,46.32841,10.876784,180
SHAPE00032,46.328106,10.876496,181
SHAPE00032,46.327953,10.876271,182
SHAPE00032,46.3278,10.875961,183
SHAPE00032,46.32768,10.875649,184
SHAPE00032,46.327545,10.875239,185
SHAPE00032,46.327496,10.874989,186
SHAPE00032,46.327473,10.874674,187
SHAPE00032,46.32749,10.874246,188
SHAPE00032,46.327583,10.873861,189
SHAPE00032,46.327755,10.873435,190
SHAPE00032,46.32812,10.872595,191
SHAPE00032,46.328175,10.872402,192
SHAPE00032,46.328186,10.872212,193
SHAPE00032,46.328163,10.872039,194
SHAPE00032,46.32816,10.871909,195
SHAPE00032,46.32824,10.871739,196
SHAPE00032,46.32826,10.871662,197
SHAPE00032,46.328262,10.871572,198
SHAPE00032,46.32824,10.871487,199
SHAPE00032,46.32821,10.871426,200
SHAPE00032,46.328175,10.871387,201
SHAPE00032,46.328148,10.871368,202
SHAPE00032,46.328125,10.871357,203
SHAPE00032,46.32808,10.87135,204
SHAPE00032,46.328026,10.871363,205
SHAPE00032,46.328007,10.871375,206
SHAPE00032,46.32798,10.871398,207
SHAPE00032,46.32794,10.871452,208
SHAPE00032,46.327923,10.871497,209
SHAPE00032,46.327908,10.871561,210
SHAPE00032,46.32786,10.871658,211
SHAPE00032,46.327805,10.871738,212
SHAPE00032,46.327747,10.871802,213
SHAPE00032,46.327606,10.871933,214
SHAPE00032,46.32758,10.871964,215
SHAPE00032,46.327415,10.872146,216
SHAPE00032,46.327377,10.872186,217
SHAPE00032,46.327377,10.872186,218
SHAPE00032,46.327335,10.872232,219
SHAPE00032,46.32729,10.872286,220
SHAPE00032,46.327255,10.872328,221
SHAPE00032,46.32717,10.872422,222
SHAPE00032,46.32709,10.87251,223
SHAPE00032,46.327065,10.87255,224
SHAPE00032,46.326794,10.872858,225
SHAPE00032,46.326664,10.873002,226
SHAPE00032,46.326595,10.873082,227
SHAPE00032,46.32651,10.873171,228
SHAPE00032,46.326466,10.873237,229
SHAPE00032,46.326286,10.87339,230
SHAPE00032,46.326267,10.873423,231
SHAPE00032,46.326176,10.873613,232
SHAPE00032,46.326035,10.873917,233
SHAPE00032,46.325924,10.874184,234
SHAPE00032,46.32583,10.874408,235
SHAPE00032,46.325653,10.87464,236
SHAPE00032,46.325592,10.874782,237
SHAPE00032,46.32553,10.874827,238
SHAPE00032,46.325417,10.874906,239
SHAPE00032,46.32532,10.874965,240
SHAPE00032,46.325314,10.874933,241
SHAPE00032,46.325302,10.874881,242
SHAPE00032,46.325302,10.874881,243
SHAPE00032,46.325314,10.874933,244
SHAPE00032,46.32532,10.874965,245
SHAPE00032,46.325176,10.875059,246
SHAPE00032,46.325047,10.875129,247
SHAPE00032,46.32495,10.875169,248
SHAPE00032,46.32474,10.875257,249
SHAPE00032,46.324276,10.875462,250
SHAPE00032,46.32408,10.875537,251
SHAPE00032,46.323902,10.875572,252
SHAPE00032,46.323875,10.875574,253
SHAPE00032,46.32383,10.875567,254
SHAPE00032,46.32354,10.87554,255
SHAPE00032,46.32343,10.875524,256
SHAPE00032,46.32336,10.875513,257
SHAPE00032,46.32322,10.875479,258
SHAPE00032,46.323063,10.87543,259
SHAPE00032,46.322952,10.875375,260
SHAPE00032,46.322952,10.875375,261
SHAPE00032,46.322914,10.875357,262
SHAPE00032,46.3226,10.875152,263
SHAPE00032,46.32248,10.875067,264
SHAPE00032,46.322197,10.874866,265
SHAPE00032,46.32186,10.874627,266
SHAPE00032,46.321674,10.874486,267
SHAPE00032,46.32147,10.874396,268
SHAPE00032,46.321262,10.874352,269
SHAPE00032,46.320873,10.87438,270
SHAPE00032,46.320026,10.874484,271
SHAPE00032,46.319798,10.874546,272
SHAPE00032,46.319633,10.874606,273
SHAPE00032,46.31959,10.874576,274
SHAPE00032,46.31955,10.874521,275
SHAPE00032,46.31953,10.874422,276
SHAPE00032,46.319572,10.87434,277
SHAPE00032,46.31966,10.874274,278
SHAPE00032,46.31996,10.874152,279
SHAPE00032,46.32033,10.873993,280
SHAPE00032,46.32056,10.873877,281
SHAPE00032,46.320724,10.873745,282
SHAPE00032,46.32084,10.873635,283
SHAPE00032,46.320908,10.873572,284
SHAPE00032,46.32113,10.873541,285
SHAPE00032,46.32132,10.87353,286
SHAPE00032,46.321434,10.873503,287
SHAPE00032,46.321556,10.873437,288
SHAPE00032,46.32175,10.873107,289
SHAPE00032,46.32186,10.872843,290
SHAPE00032,46.322033,10.872391,291
SHAPE00032,46.322044,10.872282,292
SHAPE00032,46.322014,10.872173,293
SHAPE00032,46.321957,10.872123,294
SHAPE00032,46.32188,10.872148,295
SHAPE00032,46.321507,10.872287,296
SHAPE00032,46.321327,10.872288,297
SHAPE00032,46.321136,10.872272,298
SHAPE00032,46.320995,10.872261,299
SHAPE00032,46.320995,10.872261,300
SHAPE00032,46.32066,10.872237,301
SHAPE00032,46.32034,10.872216,302
SHAPE00032,46.320152,10.872144,303
SHAPE00032,46.31998,10.871997,304
SHAPE00032,46.31985,10.871857,305
SHAPE00032,46.319748,10.871769,306
SHAPE00032,46.31968,10.871754,307
SHAPE00032,46.31957,10.87176,308
SHAPE00032,46.31939,10.871834,309
SHAPE00032,46.3191,10.872014,310
SHAPE00032,46.318943,10.872071,311
SHAPE00032,46.318775,10.87211,312
SHAPE00032,46.318687,10.872131,313
SHAPE00032,46.318504,10.872217,314
SHAPE00032,46.318375,10.872309,315
SHAPE00032,46.318283,10.872426,316
SHAPE00032,46.31802,10.872747,317
SHAPE00032,46.317795,10.872891,318
SHAPE00032,46.317524,10.873057,319
SHAPE00032,46.317425,10.873181,320
SHAPE00032,46.317368,10.873384,321
SHAPE00032,46.317337,10.873583,322
SHAPE00032,46.317276,10.873922,323
SHAPE00032,46.31725,10.874084,324
SHAPE00032,46.31721,10.874159,325
SHAPE00032,46.317142,10.874163,326
SHAPE00032,46.317093,10.874131,327
SHAPE00032,46.317055,10.874085,328
SHAPE00032,46.31703,10.87392,329
SHAPE00032,46.317028,10.873763,330
SHAPE00032,46.31703,10.8735,331
SHAPE00032,46.317005,10.872967,332
SHAPE00032,46.31699,10.872623,333
SHAPE00032,46.316994,10.872411,334
SHAPE00032,46.31701,10.872252,335
SHAPE00032,46.31706,10.872113,336
SHAPE00032,46.31729,10.871603,337
SHAPE00032,46.317356,10.871408,338
SHAPE00032,46.317375,10.871237,339
SHAPE00032,46.317593,10.869737,340
SHAPE00032,46.317677,10.869203,341
SHAPE00032,46.317684,10.868985,342
SHAPE00032,46.317696,10.868546,343
SHAPE00032,46.317745,10.868056,344
SHAPE00032,46.31773,10.867806,345
SHAPE00032,46.31771,10.867753,346
SHAPE00032,46.317654,10.867715,347
SHAPE00032,46.31769,10.867646,348
SHAPE00032,46.31769,10.867646,349
SHAPE00032,46.317654,10.867715,350
SHAPE00032,46.317593,10.867727,351
SHAPE00032,46.31749,10.867916,352
SHAPE00032,46.317368,10.868453,353
SHAPE00032,46.317265,10.868681,354
SHAPE00032,46.31717,10.86881,355
SHAPE00032,46.317024,10.868992,356
SHAPE00032,46.316902,10.869111,357
SHAPE00032,46.31663,10.869418,358
SHAPE00032,46.316467,10.869565,359
SHAPE00032,46.316334,10.869644,360
SHAPE00032,46.31612,10.86973,361
SHAPE00032,46.315704,10.869774,362
SHAPE00032,46.31529,10.86979,363
SHAPE00032,46.31503,10.86978,364
SHAPE00032,46.31492,10.869824,365
SHAPE00032,46.314827,10.869928,366
SHAPE00032,46.314785,10.870008,367
SHAPE00032,46.31472,10.870162,368
SHAPE00032,46.31466,10.870394,369
SHAPE00032,46.31456,10.870911,370
SHAPE00032,46.314434,10.871453,371
SHAPE00032,46.314316,10.871758,372
SHAPE00032,46.314148,10.87212,373
SHAPE00032,46.313942,10.872472,374
SHAPE00032,46.313507,10.873136,375
SHAPE00032,46.31317,10.873573,376
SHAPE00032,46.313038,10.87367,377
SHAPE00032,46.31294,10.873712,378
SHAPE00032,46.312748,10.873713,379
SHAPE00032,46.31255,10.873669,380
SHAPE00032,46.312153,10.87352,381
SHAPE00032,46.31187,10.873407,382
SHAPE00032,46.31167,10.873375,383
SHAPE00032,46.311295,10.873353,384
SHAPE00032,46.31044,10.873177,385
SHAPE00032,46.310173,10.873147,386
SHAPE00032,46.309696,10.873233,387
SHAPE00032,46.309277,10.873339,388
SHAPE00032,46.30885,10.873499,389
SHAPE00032,46.30866,10.873569,390
SHAPE00032,46.308544,10.873584,391
SHAPE00032,46.308483,10.87357,392
SHAPE00032,46.30843,10.873516,393
SHAPE00032,46.308437,10.87341,394
SHAPE00032,46.308468,10.873347,395
SHAPE00032,46.308594,10.87323,396
SHAPE00032,46.30871,10.87313,397
SHAPE00032,46.308887,10.873003,398
SHAPE00032,46.309193,10.872793,399
SHAPE00032,46.309566,10.872474,400
SHAPE00032,46.31009,10.872154,401
SHAPE00032,46.311035,10.871758,402
SHAPE00032,46.311184,10.871631,403
SHAPE00032,46.311268,10.871436,404
SHAPE00032,46.3113,10.871244,405
SHAPE00032,46.31132,10.870836,406
SHAPE00032,46.311363,10.870287,407
SHAPE00032,46.311375,10.869888,408
SHAPE00032,46.311337,10.869493,409
SHAPE00032,46.311214,10.869021,410
SHAPE00032,46.31107,10.868608,411
SHAPE00032,46.3108,10.867947,412
SHAPE00032,46.310738,10.86771,413
SHAPE00032,46.3107,10.86743,414
SHAPE00032,46.31068,10.866919,415
SHAPE00032,46.310665,10.866538,416
SHAPE00032,46.310585,10.865288,417
SHAPE00032,46.310593,10.865189,418
SHAPE00032,46.31056,10.865089,419
SHAPE00032,46.31053,10.865047,420
SHAPE00032,46.31047,10.865017,421
SHAPE00032,46.310425,10.865036,422
SHAPE00032,46.31037,10.86509,423
SHAPE00032,46.310352,10.865243,424
SHAPE00032,46.310352,10.865812,425
SHAPE00032,46.310337,10.865951,426
SHAPE00032,46.310314,10.866055,427
SHAPE00032,46.310116,10.866793,428
SHAPE00032,46.30995,10.867188,429
SHAPE00032,46.309902,10.867327,430
SHAPE00032,46.309875,10.86749,431
SHAPE00032,46.30985,10.867672,432
SHAPE00032,46.309856,10.867922,433
SHAPE00032,46.309883,10.868397,434
SHAPE00032,46.309895,10.868849,435
SHAPE00032,46.30989,10.869043,436
SHAPE00032,46.309868,10.869198,437
SHAPE00032,46.309807,10.869442,438
SHAPE00032,46.30973,10.869617,439
SHAPE00032,46.309643,10.86974,440
SHAPE00032,46.30955,10.869819,441
SHAPE00032,46.309456,10.869864,442
SHAPE00032,46.309277,10.869875,443
SHAPE00032,46.308727,10.869833,444
SHAPE00032,46.308167,10.869791,445
SHAPE00032,46.307724,10.869743,446
SHAPE00032,46.30744,10.869665,447
SHAPE00032,46.307076,10.869576,448
SHAPE00032,46.30673,10.869569,449
SHAPE00032,46.30641,10.869596,450
SHAPE00032,46.30597,10.869627,451
SHAPE00032,46.305546,10.869665,452
SHAPE00032,46.30536,10.86973,453
SHAPE00032,46.30522,10.869779,454
SHAPE00032,46.30484,10.869987,455
SHAPE00032,46.304634,10.87011,456
SHAPE00032,46.304485,10.870179,457
SHAPE00032,46.304413,10.870156,458
SHAPE00032,46.304375,10.870134,459
SHAPE00032,46.30435,10.870045,460
SHAPE00032,46.304363,10.869945,461
SHAPE00032,46.304394,10.869911,462
SHAPE00032,46.30476,10.869534,463
SHAPE00032,46.305237,10.869128,464
SHAPE00032,46.30572,10.868855,465
SHAPE00032,46.306145,10.868612,466
SHAPE00032,46.306572,10.86836,467
SHAPE00032,46.306984,10.868061,468
SHAPE00032,46.307068,10.867907,469
SHAPE00032,46.30715,10.867728,470
SHAPE00032,46.30722,10.867505,471
SHAPE00032,46.307262,10.867324,472
SHAPE00032,46.307274,10.867144,473
SHAPE00032,46.307266,10.866978,474
SHAPE00032,46.30722,10.866776,475
SHAPE00032,46.307053,10.866302,476
SHAPE00032,46.306816,10.865653,477
SHAPE00032,46.30638,10.864455,478
SHAPE00032,46.306248,10.864202,479
SHAPE00032,46.306095,10.863973,480
SHAPE00032,46.305748,10.863529,481
SHAPE00032,46.305676,10.863453,482
SHAPE00032,46.305614,10.863432,483
SHAPE00032,46.305584,10.863344,484
SHAPE00032,46.305584,10.863344,485
SHAPE00032,46.305576,10.863319,486
SHAPE00032,46.30539,10.862772,487
SHAPE00032,46.305126,10.862264,488
SHAPE00032,46.304707,10.861433,489
SHAPE00032,46.304634,10.861254,490
SHAPE00032,46.304493,10.860858,491
SHAPE00032,46.304142,10.860021,492
SHAPE00032,46.303978,10.85956,493
SHAPE00032,46.30387,10.859327,494
SHAPE00032,46.303837,10.859243,495
SHAPE00032,46.303772,10.859121,496
SHAPE00032,46.303703,10.858996,497
SHAPE00032,46.30372,10.859319,498
SHAPE00032,46.30403,10.860117,499
SHAPE00032,46.304146,10.860418,500
SHAPE00032,46.304348,10.860825,501
SHAPE00032,46.304585,10.861569,502
SHAPE00032,46.30471,10.861846,503
SHAPE00032,46.304924,10.862182,504
SHAPE00032,46.305157,10.862591,505
SHAPE00032,46.305283,10.862936,506
SHAPE00032,46.30535,10.863154,507
SHAPE00032,46.305428,10.863361,508
SHAPE00032,46.305477,10.863534,509
SHAPE00032,46.30548,10.86358,510
SHAPE00032,46.3055,10.86365,511
SHAPE00032,46.305542,10.863753,512
SHAPE00032,46.305622,10.863891,513
SHAPE00032,46.305832,10.864219,514
SHAPE00032,46.305885,10.864357,515
SHAPE00032,46.305923,10.864529,516
SHAPE00032,46.305912,10.86482,517
SHAPE00032,46.305817,10.865802,518
SHAPE00032,46.305733,10.866543,519
SHAPE00032,46.3056,10.866794,520
SHAPE00032,46.305435,10.866918,521
SHAPE00032,46.304638,10.867086,522
SHAPE00032,46.304638,10.867086,523
SHAPE00032,46.304592,10.867097,524
SHAPE00032,46.304512,10.867102,525
SHAPE00032,46.303978,10.867057,526
SHAPE00032,46.303375,10.86703,527
SHAPE00032,46.302887,10.867284,528
SHAPE00032,46.302464,10.867641,529
SHAPE00032,46.301773,10.867967,530
SHAPE00032,46.30132,10.868096,531
SHAPE00032,46.30113,10.86812,532
SHAPE00032,46.300842,10.86812,533
SHAPE00032,46.300583,10.86809,534
SHAPE00032,46.300354,10.868021,535
SHAPE00032,46.29987,10.867825,536
SHAPE00032,46.29972,10.867798,537
SHAPE00032,46.299316,10.867724,538
SHAPE00032,46.298775,10.86769,539
SHAPE00032,46.298332,10.867656,540
SHAPE00032,46.29793,10.867599,541
SHAPE00032,46.29777,10.867573,542
SHAPE00032,46.297745,10.867523,543
SHAPE00032,46.29769,10.867472,544
SHAPE00032,46.297615,10.867393,545
SHAPE00032,46.29753,10.867352,546
SHAPE00032,46.29749,10.867369,547
SHAPE00032,46.297432,10.867445,548
SHAPE00032,46.297417,10.867471,549
SHAPE00032,46.297417,10.867471,550
SHAPE00032,46.297394,10.867504,551
SHAPE00032,46.297356,10.86752,552
SHAPE00032,46.296787,10.867411,553
SHAPE00032,46.296406,10.867306,554
SHAPE00032,46.29515,10.867056,555
SHAPE00032,46.29468,10.867043,556
SHAPE00032,46.294533,10.867011,557
SHAPE00032,46.294144,10.866758,558
SHAPE00032,46.294006,10.866689,559
SHAPE00032,46.293842,10.866702,560
SHAPE00032,46.293633,10.866776,561
SHAPE00032,46.293373,10.866864,562
SHAPE00032,46.29295,10.866831,563
SHAPE00032,46.29244,10.86672,564
SHAPE00032,46.291977,10.866574,565
SHAPE00032,46.29163,10.866441,566
SHAPE00032,46.291386,10.866369,567
SHAPE00032,46.291115,10.866362,568
SHAPE00032,46.291023,10.86637,569
SHAPE00032,46.290398,10.866339,570
SHAPE00032,46.289516,10.866189,571
SHAPE00032,46.288788,10.866012,572
SHAPE00032,46.288433,10.865987,573
SHAPE00032,46.288044,10.866052,574
SHAPE00032,46.28768,10.86609,575
SHAPE00032,46.287476,10.866054,576
SHAPE00032,46.28726,10.865965,577
SHAPE00032,46.287033,10.865826,578
SHAPE00032,46.286846,10.865569,579
SHAPE00032,46.28661,10.865141,580
SHAPE00032,46.28637,10.864911,581
SHAPE00032,46.285767,10.864548,582
SHAPE00032,46.28558,10.864447,583
SHAPE00032,46.285515,10.864319,584
SHAPE00032,46.285507,10.864182,585
SHAPE00032,46.285507,10.863959,586
SHAPE00032,46.285503,10.863687,587
SHAPE00032,46.285454,10.863247,588
SHAPE00032,46.285393,10.86297,589
SHAPE00032,46.285313,10.862867,590
SHAPE00032,46.285202,10.862805,591
SHAPE00032,46.28504,10.862841,592
SHAPE00032,46.28479,10.863004,593
SHAPE00032,46.284622,10.863161,594
SHAPE00032,46.284523,10.863271,595
SHAPE00032,46.284416,10.863395,596
SHAPE00032,46.284336,10.863446,597
SHAPE00032,46.28428,10.863478,598
SHAPE00032,46.284184,10.863464,599
SHAPE00032,46.283924,10.863368,600
SHAPE00032,46.283382,10.863177,601
SHAPE00032,46.28267,10.862858,602
SHAPE00032,46.282238,10.862601,603
SHAPE00032,46.281715,10.862325,604
SHAPE00032,46.281326,10.862039,605
SHAPE00032,46.280903,10.861584,606
SHAPE00032,46.279835,10.860956,607
SHAPE00032,46.27957,10.86078,608
SHAPE00032,46.279064,10.860472,609
SHAPE00032,46.278885,10.860333,610
SHAPE00032,46.278786,10.860101,611
SHAPE00032,46.27875,10.859888,612
SHAPE00032,46.27872,10.85969,613
SHAPE00032,46.278625,10.858978,614
SHAPE00032,46.278564,10.858491,615
SHAPE00032,46.27853,10.8584,616
SHAPE00032,46.278492,10.858368,617
SHAPE00032,46.278442,10.858344,618
SHAPE00032,46.27836,10.858338,619
SHAPE00032,46.278313,10.858352,620
SHAPE00032,46.278214,10.858419,621
SHAPE00032,46.277973,10.858769,622
SHAPE00032,46.277794,10.859218,623
SHAPE00032,46.277668,10.859385,624
SHAPE00032,46.27748,10.859467,625
SHAPE00032,46.2768,10.859602,626
SHAPE00032,46.27655,10.859627,627
SHAPE00032,46.27616,10.859665,628
SHAPE00032,46.27616,10.859665,629
SHAPE00032,46.27606,10.859674,630
SHAPE00032,46.27536,10.859754,631
SHAPE00032,46.27455,10.859666,632
SHAPE00032,46.27439,10.859667,633
SHAPE00032,46.274273,10.859704,634
SHAPE00032,46.274204,10.859742,635
SHAPE00032,46.274113,10.859821,636
SHAPE00032,46.274017,10.859982,637
SHAPE00032,46.273857,10.860296,638
SHAPE00032,46.273426,10.860862,639
SHAPE00032,46.272995,10.861318,640
SHAPE00032,46.27269,10.861563,641
SHAPE00032,46.272346,10.861761,642
SHAPE00032,46.271255,10.862164,643
SHAPE00032,46.270042,10.862395,644
SHAPE00032,46.26957,10.862377,645
SHAPE00032,46.269146,10.862186,646
SHAPE00032,46.26865,10.861955,647
SHAPE00032,46.268116,10.861791,648
SHAPE00032,46.267616,10.86163,649
SHAPE00032,46.267014,10.861531,650
SHAPE00032,46.266357,10.86145,651
SHAPE00032,46.266056,10.861423,652
SHAPE00032,46.26574,10.861335,653
SHAPE00032,46.26551,10.8612,654
SHAPE00032,46.26535,10.861086,655
SHAPE00032,46.264748,10.860477,656
SHAPE00032,46.264183,10.859864,657
SHAPE00032,46.26385,10.859584,658
SHAPE00032,46.26347,10.859341,659
SHAPE00032,46.26306,10.859068,660
SHAPE00032,46.262726,10.858733,661
SHAPE00032,46.261707,10.85743,662
SHAPE00032,46.261307,10.856917,663
SHAPE00032,46.26086,10.856554,664
SHAPE00032,46.260574,10.856287,665
SHAPE00032,46.26045,10.855871,666
SHAPE00032,46.260384,10.855584,667
SHAPE00032,46.260303,10.855246,668
SHAPE00032,46.26018,10.85494,669
SHAPE00032,46.26014,10.854848,670
SHAPE00032,46.26014,10.854848,671
SHAPE00032,46.259922,10.854347,672
SHAPE00032,46.259815,10.853953,673
SHAPE00032,46.259712,10.853712,674
SHAPE00032,46.259632,10.853627,675
SHAPE00032,46.259533,10.853551,676
SHAPE00032,46.259377,10.853533,677
SHAPE00032,46.259094,10.853585,678
SHAPE00032,46.25871,10.853674,679
SHAPE00032,46.25807,10.853795,680
SHAPE00032,46.257893,10.853779,681
SHAPE00032,46.25729,10.853486,682
SHAPE00032,46.256863,10.853223,683
SHAPE00032,46.256184,10.85269,684
SHAPE00032,46.255047,10.851741,685
SHAPE00032,46.253784,10.850482,686
SHAPE00032,46.25321,10.849972,687
SHAPE00032,46.252274,10.849146,688
SHAPE00032,46.25195,10.848869,689
SHAPE00032,46.251755,10.848669,690
SHAPE00032,46.25164,10.848488,691
SHAPE00032,46.251587,10.848338,692
SHAPE00032,46.251537,10.848166,693
SHAPE00032,46.251472,10.84785,694
SHAPE00032,46.25139,10.847398,695
SHAPE00032,46.25132,10.847075,696
SHAPE00032,46.251183,10.846806,697
SHAPE00032,46.250973,10.846661,698
SHAPE00032,46.25063,10.846546,699
SHAPE00032,46.25026,10.846444,700
SHAPE00032,46.249573,10.846231,701
SHAPE00032,46.24871,10.845757,702
SHAPE00032,46.248077,10.845294,703
SHAPE00032,46.247566,10.845028,704
SHAPE00032,46.247387,10.84503,705
SHAPE00032,46.24718,10.845034,706
SHAPE00032,46.246532,10.845184,707
SHAPE00032,46.246426,10.845197,708
SHAPE00032,46.24636,10.845181,709
SHAPE00032,46.24622,10.845115,710
SHAPE00032,46.246025,10.844877,711
SHAPE00032,46.245514,10.844151,712
SHAPE00032,46.245415,10.843879,713
SHAPE00032,46.245354,10.843657,714
SHAPE00032,46.245323,10.84358,715
SHAPE00032,46.245197,10.843249,716
SHAPE00032,46.245007,10.842957,717
SHAPE00032,46.243546,10.840625,718
SHAPE00032,46.243362,10.840356,719
SHAPE00032,46.24324,10.840234,720
SHAPE00032,46.24324,10.840234,721
SHAPE00032,46.24311,10.840106,722
SHAPE00032,46.24269,10.839745,723
SHAPE00032,46.242607,10.839673,724
SHAPE00032,46.242496,10.839568,725
SHAPE00032,46.242462,10.839526,726
SHAPE00032,46.242393,10.839444,727
SHAPE00032,46.24229,10.839277,728
SHAPE00032,46.242218,10.839124,729
SHAPE00032,46.24195,10.838545,730
SHAPE00032,46.241863,10.83835,731
SHAPE00032,46.241726,10.838055,732
SHAPE00032,46.24163,10.837868,733
SHAPE00032,46.241512,10.837731,734
SHAPE00032,46.24139,10.837616,735
SHAPE00032,46.24124,10.837492,736
SHAPE00032,46.24109,10.83726,737
SHAPE00032,46.240963,10.836821,738
SHAPE00032,46.240868,10.836544,739
SHAPE00032,46.24074,10.836329,740
SHAPE00032,46.2406,10.83617,741
SHAPE00032,46.24044,10.83605,742
SHAPE00032,46.2402,10.835983,743
SHAPE00032,46.239746,10.835955,744
SHAPE00032,46.23958,10.836004,745
SHAPE00032,46.239395,10.83611,746
SHAPE00032,46.23923,10.836139,747
SHAPE00032,46.239014,10.836093,748
SHAPE00032,46.238815,10.836003,749
SHAPE00032,46.238377,10.835768,750
SHAPE00032,46.237972,10.835574,751
SHAPE00032,46.23772,10.835457,752
SHAPE00032,46.237522,10.835443,753
SHAPE00032,46.237312,10.835501,754
SHAPE00032,46.237076,10.835583,755
SHAPE00032,46.23697,10.83562,756
SHAPE00032,46.23682,10.835649,757
SHAPE00032,46.23676,10.835646,758
SHAPE00032,46.23669,10.835634,759
SHAPE00032,46.23657,10.835595,760
SHAPE00032,46.236454,10.835528,761
SHAPE00032,46.236397,10.835475,762
SHAPE00032,46.236397,10.835475,763
SHAPE00032,46.236282,10.835372,764
SHAPE00032,46.235977,10.835038,765
SHAPE00032,46.235863,10.834893,766
SHAPE00032,46.235767,10.834722,767
SHAPE00032,46.23562,10.834395,768
SHAPE00032,46.235188,10.833397,769
SHAPE00032,46.23506,10.833145,770
SHAPE00032,46.234924,10.832911,771
SHAPE00032,46.234623,10.832603,772
SHAPE00032,46.234573,10.832467,773
SHAPE00032,46.234547,10.832333,774
SHAPE00032,46.234566,10.832139,775
SHAPE00032,46.234634,10.831962,776
SHAPE00032,46.234707,10.831779,777
SHAPE00032,46.234726,10.831641,778
SHAPE00032,46.234734,10.831476,779
SHAPE00032,46.234684,10.831182,780
SHAPE00032,46.23468,10.830889,781
SHAPE00032,46.234707,10.830613,782
SHAPE00032,46.23481,10.830254,783
SHAPE00032,46.23495,10.829781,784
SHAPE00032,46.235134,10.829189,785
SHAPE00032,46.235176,10.82892,786
SHAPE00032,46.2352,10.828633,787
SHAPE00032,46.23517,10.828011,788
SHAPE00032,46.235165,10.827619,789
SHAPE00032,46.235172,10.82742,790
SHAPE00032,46.23523,10.827161,791
SHAPE00032,46.23526,10.827034,792
SHAPE00032,46.235355,10.826703,793
SHAPE00032,46.235405,10.826511,794
SHAPE00032,46.235405,10.826511,795
SHAPE00032,46.235416,10.826475,796
SHAPE00032,46.23555,10.826093,797
SHAPE00032,46.23562,10.825935,798
SHAPE00032,46.235744,10.825423,799
SHAPE00032,46.235775,10.825222,800
SHAPE00032,46.23581,10.824745,801
SHAPE00032,46.23578,10.824348,802
SHAPE00032,46.235756,10.824241,803
SHAPE00032,46.235744,10.824186,804
SHAPE00032,46.235703,10.82404,805
SHAPE00032,46.23566,10.82392,806
SHAPE00032,46.235584,10.823768,807
SHAPE00032,46.235523,10.823671,808
SHAPE00032,46.235477,10.823647,809
SHAPE00032,46.235443,10.82364,810
SHAPE00032,46.2354,10.823641,811
SHAPE00032,46.235363,10.82365,812
SHAPE00032,46.235317,10.823676,813
SHAPE00032,46.235294,10.823699,814
SHAPE00032,46.23526,10.823737,815
SHAPE00032,46.23524,10.82378,816
SHAPE00032,46.23522,10.82386,817
SHAPE00032,46.235203,10.82398,818
SHAPE00032,46.235203,10.82406,819
SHAPE00032,46.235023,10.824046,820
SHAPE00032,46.23461,10.823862,821
SHAPE00032,46.23455,10.823839,822
SHAPE00032,46.23454,10.823836,823
SHAPE00032,46.234512,10.82383,824
SHAPE00032,46.234413,10.823804,825
SHAPE00032,46.234413,10.823804,826
SHAPE00032,46.23433,10.823782,827
SHAPE00032,46.234077,10.823717,828
SHAPE00032,46.23402,10.823723,829
SHAPE00032,46.233982,10.823727,830
SHAPE00032,46.233925,10.823732,831
SHAPE00032,46.233795,10.823827,832
SHAPE00032,46.233475,10.824549,833
SHAPE00032,46.23329,10.824977,834
SHAPE00032,46.233257,10.825057,835
SHAPE00032,46.233124,10.825343,836
SHAPE00032,46.23307,10.825364,837
SHAPE00032,46.233,10.825343,838
SHAPE00032,46.232853,10.825297,839
SHAPE00032,46.232765,10.825253,840
SHAPE00032,46.232697,10.825237,841
SHAPE00032,46.23261,10.825231,842
SHAPE00032,46.232574,10.825249,843
SHAPE00032,46.232468,10.825347,844
SHAPE00032,46.23217,10.825521,845
SHAPE00032,46.23201,10.825562,846
SHAPE00032,46.231842,10.825603,847
SHAPE00032,46.23174,10.825686,848
SHAPE00032,46.231895,10.82613,849
SHAPE00032,46.231903,10.826151,850
SHAPE00032,46.231903,10.826151,851
SHAPE00032,46.231934,10.826263,852
SHAPE00032,46.23198,10.826436,853
SHAPE00032,46.23202,10.826788,854
SHAPE00032,46.232018,10.826824,855
SHAPE00032,46.23199,10.82702,856
SHAPE00032,46.23199,10.827044,857
SHAPE00032,46.231987,10.827116,858
SHAPE00032,46.2319,10.827124,859
SHAPE00032,46.231865,10.827127,860
SHAPE00032,46.231796,10.827133,861
SHAPE00032,46.23178,10.827134,862
SHAPE00032,46.231487,10.827222,863
SHAPE00032,46.23134,10.827158,864
SHAPE00032,46.231113,10.827135,865
SHAPE00032,46.230972,10.827122,866
SHAPE00032,46.23087,10.827092,867
SHAPE00032,46.23083,10.827126,868
SHAPE00032,46.23077,10.82715,869
SHAPE00032,46.23068,10.827215,870
SHAPE00032,46.2306,10.827291,871
SHAPE00032,46.230507,10.827457,872
SHAPE00032,46.23046,10.827551,873
SHAPE00032,46.230415,10.827653,874
SHAPE00032,46.230347,10.827845,875
SHAPE00032,46.230335,10.827879,876
SHAPE00032,46.230335,10.827879,877
SHAPE00032,46.230255,10.828097,878
SHAPE00032,46.230087,10.828442,879
SHAPE00032,46.229927,10.828564,880
SHAPE00032,46.22978,10.828602,881
SHAPE00032,46.22947,10.828678,882
SHAPE00032,46.229065,10.828715,883
SHAPE00032,46.228558,10.828591,884
SHAPE00032,46.228447,10.828539,885
SHAPE00032,46.228382,10.828536,886
SHAPE00032,46.22824,10.828527,887
SHAPE00032,46.228,10.82854,888
SHAPE00032,46.22776,10.828537,889
SHAPE00032,46.22761,10.828535,890
SHAPE00032,46.227314,10.828436,891
SHAPE00032,46.227207,10.828388,892
SHAPE00032,46.22692,10.828261,893
SHAPE00032,46.226604,10.828218,894
SHAPE00032,46.226433,10.828159,895
SHAPE00032,46.226395,10.828145,896
SHAPE00032,46.226215,10.828083,897
SHAPE00032,46.226078,10.827968,898
SHAPE00032,46.226078,10.827968,899
SHAPE00032,46.226048,10.827943,900
SHAPE00032,46.225838,10.827724,901
SHAPE00032,46.225746,10.827607,902
SHAPE00032,46.225643,10.827507,903
SHAPE00032,46.225563,10.827345,904
SHAPE00032,46.2255,10.827168,905
SHAPE00032,46.225445,10.826941,906
SHAPE00032,46.225426,10.826719,907
SHAPE00032,46.225414,10.826493,908
SHAPE00032,46.225407,10.826414,909
SHAPE00032,46.225372,10.826358,910
SHAPE00032,46.225246,10.826207,911
SHAPE00032,46.225094,10.826108,912
SHAPE00032,46.225006,10.826041,913
SHAPE00032,46.22497,10.825998,914
SHAPE00032,46.2247,10.825501,915
SHAPE00032,46.224663,10.825433,916
SHAPE00032,46.224648,10.825408,917
SHAPE00032,46.224533,10.825222,918
SHAPE00032,46.224518,10.825195,919
SHAPE00032,46.224464,10.825102,920
SHAPE00033,46.04076,11.464143,1
SHAPE00033,46.040756,11.464157,2
SHAPE00033,46.040718,11.464319,3
SHAPE00033,46.04066,11.464417,4
SHAPE00033,46.040604,11.46453,5
SHAPE00033,46.04054,11.464563,6
SHAPE00033,46.040558,11.464671,7
SHAPE00033,46.040565,11.46471,8
SHAPE00033,46.040585,11.464781,9
SHAPE00033,46.040638,11.465023,10
SHAPE00033,46.04065,11.465088,11
SHAPE00033,46.040676,11.465085,12
SHAPE00033,46.040688,11.465084,13
SHAPE00033,46.04076,11.465077,14
SHAPE00033,46.04076,11.465077,15
SHAPE00033,46.040688,11.465084,16
SHAPE00033,46.040676,11.465085,17
SHAPE00033,46.04065,11.465088,18
SHAPE00033,46.040638,11.465023,19
SHAPE00033,46.040585,11.464781,20
SHAPE00033,46.040565,11.46471,21
SHAPE00033,46.040558,11.464671,22
SHAPE00033,46.04054,11.464563,23
SHAPE00033,46.040604,11.46453,24
SHAPE00033,46.04066,11.464417,25
SHAPE00033,46.040718,11.464319,26
SHAPE00033,46.040756,11.464157,27
SHAPE00033,46.040836,11.463914,28
SHAPE00033,46.04088,11.463836,29
SHAPE00033,46.04099,11.463633,30
SHAPE00033,46.041115,11.463352,31
SHAPE00033,46.04113,11.463306,32
SHAPE00033,46.041153,11.46324,33
SHAPE00033,46.041218,11.463025,34
SHAPE00033,46.041264,11.462857,35
SHAPE00033,46.04127,11.462784,36
SHAPE00033,46.041275,11.462708,37
SHAPE00033,46.041275,11.462605,38
SHAPE00033,46.04127,11.462501,39
SHAPE00033,46.041237,11.462271,40
SHAPE00033,46.041225,11.462179,41
SHAPE00033,46.041153,11.461638,42
SHAPE00033,46.04115,11.461572,43
SHAPE00033,46.041145,11.461509,44
SHAPE00033,46.04116,11.461265,45
SHAPE00033,46.041172,11.461143,46
SHAPE00033,46.041187,11.46104,47
SHAPE00033,46.0412,11.460982,48
SHAPE00033,46.041206,11.460952,49
SHAPE00033,46.04121,11.46093,50
SHAPE00033,46.041313,11.46056,51
SHAPE00033,46.041317,11.460544,52
SHAPE00033,46.041344,11.460502,53
SHAPE00033,46.041374,11.460458,54
SHAPE00033,46.04145,11.460377,55
SHAPE00033,46.041508,11.460323,56
SHAPE00033,46.041553,11.460274,57
SHAPE00033,46.04158,11.460246,58
SHAPE00033,46.04158,11.460246,59
SHAPE00033,46.041702,11.460332,60
SHAPE00033,46.041756,11.460352,61
SHAPE00033,46.041813,11.460362,62
SHAPE00033,46.041977,11.460377,63
SHAPE00033,46.042015,11.460381,64
SHAPE00033,46.042282,11.460406,65
SHAPE00033,46.042465,11.460438,66
SHAPE00033,46.0426,11.46046,67
SHAPE00033,46.042953,11.46057,68
SHAPE00033,46.04316,11.460635,69
SHAPE00033,46.04356,11.46066,70
SHAPE00033,46.043934,11.460684,71
SHAPE00033,46.044014,11.460689,72
SHAPE00033,46.04424,11.460685,73
SHAPE00033,46.044315,11.460684,74
SHAPE00033,46.044315,11.460684,75
SHAPE00033,46.044636,11.460679,76
SHAPE00033,46.04488,11.460632,77
SHAPE00033,46.04494,11.460608,78
SHAPE00033,46.045143,11.46053,79
SHAPE00033,46.045593,11.460386,80
SHAPE00033,46.045883,11.460299,81
SHAPE00033,46.046337,11.460157,82
SHAPE00033,46.046486,11.460129,83
SHAPE00033,46.046688,11.460104,84
SHAPE00033,46.046825,11.460088,85
SHAPE00033,46.047127,11.460052,86
SHAPE00033,46.047276,11.460031,87
SHAPE00033,46.047337,11.460009,88
SHAPE00033,46.047382,11.459984,89
SHAPE00033,46.047432,11.459958,90
SHAPE00033,46.04748,11.459922,91
SHAPE00033,46.04753,11.45988,92
SHAPE00033,46.047573,11.459834,93
SHAPE00033,46.04762,11.459771,94
SHAPE00033,46.04769,11.45966,95
SHAPE00033,46.047874,11.459388,96
SHAPE00033,46.048004,11.45919,97
SHAPE00033,46.04818,11.458927,98
SHAPE00033,46.048203,11.458892,99
SHAPE00033,46.048443,11.458529,100
SHAPE00033,46.048477,11.458471,101
SHAPE00033,46.048515,11.458425,102
SHAPE00033,46.0488,11.458173,103
SHAPE00033,46.048855,11.458121,104
SHAPE00033,46.049065,11.45794,105
SHAPE00033,46.049183,11.457844,106
SHAPE00033,46.049316,11.457726,107
SHAPE00033,46.04934,11.457706,108
SHAPE00033,46.049515,11.457552,109
SHAPE00033,46.04959,11.457488,110
SHAPE00033,46.049625,11.457459,111
SHAPE00033,46.049652,11.457438,112
SHAPE00033,46.049667,11.457422,113
SHAPE00033,46.04972,11.457374,114
SHAPE00033,46.049744,11.457351,115
SHAPE00033,46.0498,11.45729,116
SHAPE00033,46.04986,11.457214,117
SHAPE00033,46.049892,11.45717,118
SHAPE00033,46.049908,11.457149,119
SHAPE00033,46.05002,11.456999,120
SHAPE00033,46.05005,11.456964,121
SHAPE00033,46.050114,11.456897,122
SHAPE00033,46.050163,11.456851,123
SHAPE00033,46.05022,11.456808,124
SHAPE00033,46.05027,11.456779,125
SHAPE00033,46.050323,11.456762,126
SHAPE00033,46.05036,11.456751,127
SHAPE00033,46.050606,11.456683,128
SHAPE00033,46.050716,11.456655,129
SHAPE00033,46.050774,11.456636,130
SHAPE00033,46.050896,11.456598,131
SHAPE00033,46.05127,11.456483,132
SHAPE00033,46.051292,11.456476,133
SHAPE00033,46.051346,11.456462,134
SHAPE00033,46.05136,11.456459,135
SHAPE00033,46.05146,11.456435,136
SHAPE00033,46.051464,11.456464,137
SHAPE00033,46.051464,11.456464,138
SHAPE00033,46.05149,11.4566,139
SHAPE00033,46.05161,11.457171,140
SHAPE00033,46.051693,11.457589,141
SHAPE00033,46.051704,11.457648,142
SHAPE00033,46.051716,11.457706,143
SHAPE00033,46.051865,11.458435,144
SHAPE00033,46.05188,11.458528,145
SHAPE00033,46.05202,11.459314,146
SHAPE00033,46.05208,11.459632,147
SHAPE00033,46.05223,11.460509,148
SHAPE00033,46.052254,11.46062,149
SHAPE00033,46.052277,11.460747,150
SHAPE00033,46.052353,11.46116,151
SHAPE00033,46.052357,11.461173,152
SHAPE00033,46.05246,11.461607,153
SHAPE00033,46.0525,11.461751,154
SHAPE00033,46.05253,11.461846,155
SHAPE00033,46.05286,11.462808,156
SHAPE00033,46.052917,11.463041,157
SHAPE00033,46.052906,11.463078,158
SHAPE00033,46.052906,11.46312,159
SHAPE00033,46.052914,11.463159,160
SHAPE00034,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE00034,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE00034,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE00034,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE00034,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE00034,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE00034,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE00034,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE00034,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE00034,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE00034,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE00034,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE00034,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE00034,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE00034,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE00034,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE00034,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE00034,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE00034,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE00034,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE00034,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE00034,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE00034,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE00034,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE00034,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE00034,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE00034,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE00034,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE00034,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE00034,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE00034,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE00034,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE00034,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE00034,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE00034,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE00034,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE00034,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE00034,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE00034,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE00034,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE00034,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE00034,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE00034,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE00034,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE00034,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE00034,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE00034,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE00034,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE00034,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE00034,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE00034,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE00034,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE00034,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE00034,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE00034,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE00034,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE00034,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE00034,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE00034,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE00034,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE00034,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE00034,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE00034,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE00034,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE00034,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE00034,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE00034,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE00034,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE00034,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE00034,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE00034,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE00034,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE00034,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE00034,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE00034,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE00034,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE00034,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE00034,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE00034,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE00034,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE00034,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE00034,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE00034,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE00034,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE00034,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE00034,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE00034,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE00034,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE00034,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE00034,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE00034,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE00034,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE00034,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE00034,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE00034,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE00034,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE00034,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE00034,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE00034,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE00034,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE00034,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE00034,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE00034,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE00034,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE00034,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE00034,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE00034,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE00034,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE00034,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE00034,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE00034,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE00034,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE00034,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE00034,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE00034,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE00034,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE00034,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE00034,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE00034,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE00034,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE00034,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE00034,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE00034,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE00034,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE00034,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE00034,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE00034,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE00034,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE00034,46.021908,11.908012,129
SHAPE00034,46.021908,11.908012,130
SHAPE00034,46.021854,11.907763,131
SHAPE00034,46.02182,11.907607,132
SHAPE00034,46.02176,11.907337,133
SHAPE00034,46.02169,11.906904,134
SHAPE00034,46.021652,11.906592,135
SHAPE00034,46.02162,11.906333,136
SHAPE00034,46.021538,11.905128,137
SHAPE00034,46.021545,11.905125,138
SHAPE00034,46.021557,11.905118,139
SHAPE00034,46.02156,11.90511,140
SHAPE00034,46.021564,11.905098,141
SHAPE00034,46.021564,11.905084,142
SHAPE00034,46.02156,11.905074,143
SHAPE00034,46.021557,11.905064,144
SHAPE00034,46.02155,11.905056,145
SHAPE00034,46.02154,11.905052,146
SHAPE00034,46.02153,11.905053,147
SHAPE00034,46.021454,11.903394,148
SHAPE00034,46.02145,11.903231,149
SHAPE00034,46.021446,11.903172,150
SHAPE00034,46.021427,11.902785,151
SHAPE00034,46.021366,11.90192,152
SHAPE00034,46.021355,11.901758,153
SHAPE00034,46.02133,11.90162,154
SHAPE00034,46.021294,11.901484,155
SHAPE00034,46.021263,11.901387,156
SHAPE00034,46.020878,11.900394,157
SHAPE00034,46.02083,11.900246,158
SHAPE00034,46.020817,11.900142,159
SHAPE00034,46.020813,11.900076,160
SHAPE00034,46.020817,11.900014,161
SHAPE00034,46.02083,11.89997,162
SHAPE00034,46.02086,11.899878,163
SHAPE00034,46.02087,11.89983,164
SHAPE00034,46.02087,11.899779,165
SHAPE00034,46.02086,11.899732,166
SHAPE00034,46.020836,11.899693,167
SHAPE00034,46.02081,11.899666,168
SHAPE00034,46.020763,11.899628,169
SHAPE00034,46.020744,11.899602,170
SHAPE00034,46.020718,11.899561,171
SHAPE00034,46.02069,11.899492,172
SHAPE00034,46.02066,11.899377,173
SHAPE00034,46.02055,11.898705,174
SHAPE00034,46.020454,11.898145,175
SHAPE00034,46.020367,11.897736,176
SHAPE00034,46.020325,11.897529,177
SHAPE00034,46.019936,11.896226,178
SHAPE00034,46.019913,11.896153,179
SHAPE00034,46.019875,11.896024,180
SHAPE00034,46.01985,11.895918,181
SHAPE00034,46.019836,11.895871,182
SHAPE00034,46.019814,11.895818,183
SHAPE00034,46.019775,11.89575,184
SHAPE00034,46.019745,11.89567,185
SHAPE00034,46.019707,11.895532,186
SHAPE00034,46.019703,11.895455,187
SHAPE00034,46.01968,11.895387,188
SHAPE00034,46.0196,11.895248,189
SHAPE00034,46.01955,11.895152,190
SHAPE00034,46.01951,11.89505,191
SHAPE00034,46.01947,11.894914,192
SHAPE00034,46.01941,11.894636,193
SHAPE00034,46.019302,11.893943,194
SHAPE00034,46.019302,11.893943,195
SHAPE00034,46.019245,11.893567,196
SHAPE00034,46.019073,11.892334,197
SHAPE00034,46.019028,11.892,198
SHAPE00034,46.019012,11.891877,199
SHAPE00034,46.018936,11.891177,200
SHAPE00034,46.018734,11.888832,201
SHAPE00034,46.018707,11.888623,202
SHAPE00034,46.018703,11.888553,203
SHAPE00034,46.018684,11.888474,204
SHAPE00034,46.018642,11.888386,205
SHAPE00034,46.018616,11.888325,206
SHAPE00034,46.018578,11.888187,207
SHAPE00034,46.018578,11.888152,208
SHAPE00034,46.018574,11.888118,209
SHAPE00034,46.018562,11.888085,210
SHAPE00034,46.01855,11.888055,211
SHAPE00034,46.01853,11.88803,212
SHAPE00034,46.018513,11.888009,213
SHAPE00034,46.018482,11.887991,214
SHAPE00034,46.018467,11.887893,215
SHAPE00034,46.01847,11.887797,216
SHAPE00034,46.018497,11.887615,217
SHAPE00034,46.01852,11.887549,218
SHAPE00034,46.01854,11.887464,219
SHAPE00034,46.018547,11.887395,220
SHAPE00034,46.018547,11.887337,221
SHAPE00034,46.018547,11.887282,222
SHAPE00034,46.018543,11.887221,223
SHAPE00034,46.01854,11.88716,224
SHAPE00034,46.01853,11.887105,225
SHAPE00034,46.018513,11.886978,226
SHAPE00034,46.018475,11.886827,227
SHAPE00034,46.018402,11.886586,228
SHAPE00034,46.01837,11.886488,229
SHAPE00034,46.01831,11.886313,230
SHAPE00034,46.01804,11.885545,231
SHAPE00034,46.01749,11.883931,232
SHAPE00034,46.01746,11.883842,233
SHAPE00034,46.01666,11.881537,234
SHAPE00034,46.015854,11.879157,235
SHAPE00034,46.01543,11.87795,236
SHAPE00034,46.015026,11.876759,237
SHAPE00034,46.01459,11.875482,238
SHAPE00034,46.012997,11.870932,239
SHAPE00034,46.012905,11.870667,240
SHAPE00034,46.012848,11.870509,241
SHAPE00034,46.012756,11.870251,242
SHAPE00034,46.012432,11.869341,243
SHAPE00034,46.010647,11.864063,244
SHAPE00034,46.01055,11.863809,245
SHAPE00034,46.01005,11.862317,246
SHAPE00034,46.00966,11.861152,247
SHAPE00034,46.008423,11.857613,248
SHAPE00034,46.005795,11.850073,249
SHAPE00034,46.005535,11.849314,250
SHAPE00034,46.004528,11.847369,251
SHAPE00034,46.00356,11.845366,252
SHAPE00034,46.00347,11.84513,253
SHAPE00034,46.0034,11.844913,254
SHAPE00034,46.00333,11.844651,255
SHAPE00034,46.003265,11.844414,256
SHAPE00034,46.00324,11.844298,257
SHAPE00034,46.0032,11.844149,258
SHAPE00034,46.00316,11.843946,259
SHAPE00034,46.00311,11.843689,260
SHAPE00034,46.003036,11.843205,261
SHAPE00034,46.00301,11.84303,262
SHAPE00034,46.00299,11.842811,263
SHAPE00034,46.002975,11.842609,264
SHAPE00034,46.00297,11.842425,265
SHAPE00034,46.002987,11.842215,266
SHAPE00034,46.003002,11.842032,267
SHAPE00034,46.00302,11.84186,268
SHAPE00034,46.003056,11.84167,269
SHAPE00034,46.003094,11.841507,270
SHAPE00034,46.00315,11.841331,271
SHAPE00034,46.003334,11.840829,272
SHAPE00034,46.003334,11.840829,273
SHAPE00034,46.00344,11.840531,274
SHAPE00034,46.00358,11.840102,275
SHAPE00034,46.003628,11.839931,276
SHAPE00034,46.00366,11.839783,277
SHAPE00034,46.003666,11.83966,278
SHAPE00034,46.003674,11.839532,279
SHAPE00034,46.00374,11.839396,280
SHAPE00034,46.00376,11.839352,281
SHAPE00034,46.00378,11.839314,282
SHAPE00034,46.00382,11.839272,283
SHAPE00034,46.003838,11.839231,284
SHAPE00034,46.003845,11.839216,285
SHAPE00034,46.003857,11.839152,286
SHAPE00034,46.003857,11.83911,287
SHAPE00034,46.003872,11.83903,288
SHAPE00034,46.003883,11.838988,289
SHAPE00034,46.00391,11.83889,290
SHAPE00034,46.00392,11.838855,291
SHAPE00034,46.004288,11.837719,292
SHAPE00034,46.004436,11.837278,293
SHAPE00034,46.00449,11.837137,294
SHAPE00034,46.00455,11.837007,295
SHAPE00034,46.00463,11.836866,296
SHAPE00034,46.00484,11.836566,297
SHAPE00034,46.005074,11.836261,298
SHAPE00034,46.00553,11.835697,299
SHAPE00034,46.005646,11.835544,300
SHAPE00034,46.005733,11.83542,301
SHAPE00034,46.005795,11.835325,302
SHAPE00034,46.005836,11.835253,303
SHAPE00034,46.00612,11.834751,304
SHAPE00034,46.00624,11.834559,305
SHAPE00034,46.00733,11.833385,306
SHAPE00034,46.007484,11.833184,307
SHAPE00034,46.007584,11.833024,308
SHAPE00034,46.007664,11.83287,309
SHAPE00034,46.007782,11.832629,310
SHAPE00034,46.007862,11.832427,311
SHAPE00034,46.00792,11.832223,312
SHAPE00034,46.00794,11.832187,313
SHAPE00034,46.00798,11.832125,314
SHAPE00034,46.00811,11.831971,315
SHAPE00034,46.00832,11.831801,316
SHAPE00034,46.008434,11.831708,317
SHAPE00034,46.00858,11.831592,318
SHAPE00034,46.00869,11.831503,319
SHAPE00034,46.00869,11.831503,320
SHAPE00034,46.00858,11.831592,321
SHAPE00034,46.00849,11.831468,322
SHAPE00034,46.008453,11.831415,323
SHAPE00034,46.00816,11.831013,324
SHAPE00034,46.007965,11.83074,325
SHAPE00034,46.00789,11.830715,326
SHAPE00034,46.007805,11.830703,327
SHAPE00034,46.007786,11.830153,328
SHAPE00034,46.00778,11.829554,329
SHAPE00034,46.007763,11.829255,330
SHAPE00034,46.007744,11.829098,331
SHAPE00034,46.00772,11.828973,332
SHAPE00034,46.007698,11.828854,333
SHAPE00034,46.00766,11.828675,334
SHAPE00034,46.007496,11.828007,335
SHAPE00034,46.007347,11.827363,336
SHAPE00034,46.00726,11.827047,337
SHAPE00034,46.0071,11.82646,338
SHAPE00034,46.006992,11.826133,339
SHAPE00034,46.006905,11.825867,340
SHAPE00034,46.00671,11.825267,341
SHAPE00034,46.006607,11.824844,342
SHAPE00034,46.006573,11.824714,343
SHAPE00034,46.00633,11.823761,344
SHAPE00034,46.006226,11.82332,345
SHAPE00034,46.006107,11.822743,346
SHAPE00034,46.005936,11.821743,347
SHAPE00034,46.00568,11.820244,348
SHAPE00034,46.00558,11.819687,349
SHAPE00034,46.005543,11.819556,350
SHAPE00034,46.005505,11.819447,351
SHAPE00034,46.00546,11.819341,352
SHAPE00034,46.005318,11.819021,353
SHAPE00034,46.004997,11.818282,354
SHAPE00034,46.00445,11.817046,355
SHAPE00034,46.004337,11.816743,356
SHAPE00034,46.004223,11.816386,357
SHAPE00034,46.004044,11.815829,358
SHAPE00034,46.00287,11.811926,359
SHAPE00034,46.00275,11.811588,360
SHAPE00034,46.00258,11.811006,361
SHAPE00034,46.002266,11.811195,362
SHAPE00034,46.00212,11.811219,363
SHAPE00034,46.002014,11.811173,364
SHAPE00034,46.001934,11.81111,365
SHAPE00034,46.001854,11.81095,366
SHAPE00034,46.001774,11.810528,367
SHAPE00034,46.001736,11.810021,368
SHAPE00034,46.001663,11.808871,369
SHAPE00034,46.00161,11.808345,370
SHAPE00034,46.00155,11.807821,371
SHAPE00034,46.00146,11.80729,372
SHAPE00034,46.001354,11.806873,373
SHAPE00034,46.00118,11.806298,374
SHAPE00034,46.00094,11.805635,375
SHAPE00034,46.000847,11.805463,376
SHAPE00034,46.000595,11.805004,377
SHAPE00034,45.99995,11.804139,378
SHAPE00034,45.998783,11.802576,379
SHAPE00034,45.998272,11.801764,380
SHAPE00034,45.996887,11.799559,381
SHAPE00034,45.996536,11.798999,382
SHAPE00034,45.9961,11.798291,383
SHAPE00034,45.995834,11.797855,384
SHAPE00034,45.995285,11.796966,385
SHAPE00034,45.99444,11.795439,386
SHAPE00034,45.993443,11.793324,387
SHAPE00034,45.99278,11.792239,388
SHAPE00034,45.991108,11.790615,389
SHAPE00034,45.990795,11.79024,390
SHAPE00034,45.99019,11.789363,391
SHAPE00034,45.989952,11.789042,392
SHAPE00034,45.989857,11.788916,393
SHAPE00034,45.98976,11.788799,394
SHAPE00034,45.989643,11.788683,395
SHAPE00034,45.989517,11.788571,396
SHAPE00034,45.9893,11.78841,397
SHAPE00034,45.98907,11.78826,398
SHAPE00034,45.988773,11.788063,399
SHAPE00034,45.988274,11.78776,400
SHAPE00034,45.98755,11.787286,401
SHAPE00034,45.987328,11.787148,402
SHAPE00034,45.987118,11.787007,403
SHAPE00034,45.984386,11.785267,404
SHAPE00034,45.98406,11.78497,405
SHAPE00034,45.98374,11.784648,406
SHAPE00034,45.983498,11.784337,407
SHAPE00034,45.983246,11.783959,408
SHAPE00034,45.9831,11.783708,409
SHAPE00034,45.982975,11.783438,410
SHAPE00034,45.98281,11.783036,411
SHAPE00034,45.982655,11.782557,412
SHAPE00034,45.982544,11.782144,413
SHAPE00034,45.98242,11.781652,414
SHAPE00034,45.98174,11.779164,415
SHAPE00034,45.98144,11.778306,416
SHAPE00034,45.98118,11.777655,417
SHAPE00034,45.980663,11.77644,418
SHAPE00034,45.980373,11.775673,419
SHAPE00034,45.980278,11.775335,420
SHAPE00034,45.9802,11.77502,421
SHAPE00034,45.980137,11.774646,422
SHAPE00034,45.980087,11.774254,423
SHAPE00034,45.98005,11.773685,424
SHAPE00034,45.98005,11.773279,425
SHAPE00034,45.980076,11.772791,426
SHAPE00034,45.98024,11.771306,427
SHAPE00034,45.980263,11.770473,428
SHAPE00034,45.98013,11.766885,429
SHAPE00034,45.980057,11.764623,430
SHAPE00034,45.980034,11.764108,431
SHAPE00034,45.979977,11.763509,432
SHAPE00034,45.979877,11.762919,433
SHAPE00034,45.979736,11.762421,434
SHAPE00034,45.979553,11.761908,435
SHAPE00034,45.979404,11.761585,436
SHAPE00034,45.979298,11.761367,437
SHAPE00034,45.97905,11.760926,438
SHAPE00034,45.978607,11.760406,439
SHAPE00034,45.978436,11.760243,440
SHAPE00034,45.978283,11.760116,441
SHAPE00034,45.977917,11.759874,442
SHAPE00034,45.97769,11.759754,443
SHAPE00034,45.97754,11.759695,444
SHAPE00034,45.977436,11.759656,445
SHAPE00034,45.97733,11.759614,446
SHAPE00034,45.976322,11.75939,447
SHAPE00034,45.973072,11.758916,448
SHAPE00034,45.972664,11.758856,449
SHAPE00034,45.972122,11.758735,450
SHAPE00034,45.9716,11.758518,451
SHAPE00034,45.971107,11.758216,452
SHAPE00034,45.971004,11.758111,453
SHAPE00034,45.970684,11.757801,454
SHAPE00034,45.970448,11.757524,455
SHAPE00034,45.970184,11.757139,456
SHAPE00034,45.969418,11.755467,457
SHAPE00034,45.968773,11.754064,458
SHAPE00034,45.95384,11.721352,459
SHAPE00034,45.953796,11.721123,460
SHAPE00034,45.953777,11.720944,461
SHAPE00034,45.953766,11.720751,462
SHAPE00034,45.953766,11.720664,463
SHAPE00034,45.95377,11.720571,464
SHAPE00034,45.953777,11.720505,465
SHAPE00034,45.953815,11.720366,466
SHAPE00034,45.953876,11.720184,467
SHAPE00034,45.954117,11.719557,468
SHAPE00034,45.95428,11.719116,469
SHAPE00034,45.95432,11.718948,470
SHAPE00034,45.95435,11.718737,471
SHAPE00034,45.954388,11.718266,472
SHAPE00034,45.954453,11.717855,473
SHAPE00034,45.954502,11.717398,474
SHAPE00034,45.95457,11.716338,475
SHAPE00034,45.954617,11.715792,476
SHAPE00034,45.954742,11.714965,477
SHAPE00034,45.954845,11.714468,478
SHAPE00034,45.955013,11.713964,479
SHAPE00034,45.955185,11.713611,480
SHAPE00034,45.955482,11.713098,481
SHAPE00034,45.955795,11.712643,482
SHAPE00034,45.956112,11.712202,483
SHAPE00034,45.956326,11.711902,484
SHAPE00034,45.956528,11.711654,485
SHAPE00034,45.957832,11.71042,486
SHAPE00034,45.958645,11.709667,487
SHAPE00034,45.959442,11.708957,488
SHAPE00034,45.95969,11.708735,489
SHAPE00034,45.95985,11.70863,490
SHAPE00034,45.960186,11.708363,491
SHAPE00034,45.960148,11.708298,492
SHAPE00034,45.961468,11.707147,493
SHAPE00034,45.96164,11.706977,494
SHAPE00034,45.961815,11.706784,495
SHAPE00034,45.962006,11.706551,496
SHAPE00034,45.962383,11.706038,497
SHAPE00034,45.96271,11.705512,498
SHAPE00034,45.96297,11.705002,499
SHAPE00034,45.96319,11.704487,500
SHAPE00034,45.963398,11.703826,501
SHAPE00034,45.963585,11.703182,502
SHAPE00034,45.963806,11.702328,503
SHAPE00034,45.96394,11.701693,504
SHAPE00034,45.964046,11.700661,505
SHAPE00034,45.964066,11.699974,506
SHAPE00034,45.96403,11.699163,507
SHAPE00034,45.963936,11.698408,508
SHAPE00034,45.963406,11.695612,509
SHAPE00034,45.96339,11.694322,510
SHAPE00034,45.963562,11.692944,511
SHAPE00034,45.96379,11.692084,512
SHAPE00034,45.964252,11.690953,513
SHAPE00034,45.96558,11.68846,514
SHAPE00034,45.966053,11.687666,515
SHAPE00034,45.966633,11.686906,516
SHAPE00034,45.967354,11.686232,517
SHAPE00034,45.968044,11.685674,518
SHAPE00034,45.968678,11.68521,519
SHAPE00034,45.969196,11.684942,520
SHAPE00034,45.969536,11.684797,521
SHAPE00034,45.970814,11.684317,522
SHAPE00034,45.971687,11.683785,523
SHAPE00034,45.974556,11.68179,524
SHAPE00034,45.97555,11.681049,525
SHAPE00034,45.976753,11.679793,526
SHAPE00034,45.97735,11.679233,527
SHAPE00034,45.977837,11.678859,528
SHAPE00034,45.978317,11.678593,529
SHAPE00034,45.980167,11.677828,530
SHAPE00034,45.98227,11.676988,531
SHAPE00034,45.983463,11.676483,532
SHAPE00034,45.984413,11.67593,533
SHAPE00034,45.985256,11.675245,534
SHAPE00034,45.985603,11.674948,535
SHAPE00034,45.988167,11.672152,536
SHAPE00034,45.991425,11.669078,537
SHAPE00034,45.99251,11.668139,538
SHAPE00034,45.99367,11.667356,539
SHAPE00034,45.99491,11.666682,540
SHAPE00034,45.996162,11.666183,541
SHAPE00034,45.996414,11.666083,542
SHAPE00034,45.997025,11.66584,543
SHAPE00034,45.997425,11.66568,544
SHAPE00034,45.997753,11.665549,545
SHAPE00034,45.99844,11.665275,546
SHAPE00034,45.999565,11.664824,547
SHAPE00034,46.000122,11.664568,548
SHAPE00034,46.000652,11.664216,549
SHAPE00034,46.001328,11.663631,550
SHAPE00034,46.00159,11.663344,551
SHAPE00034,46.00205,11.66272,552
SHAPE00034,46.002445,11.662066,553
SHAPE00034,46.002728,11.661469,554
SHAPE00034,46.002945,11.660975,555
SHAPE00034,46.003166,11.66028,556
SHAPE00034,46.003365,11.659516,557
SHAPE00034,46.003548,11.658807,558
SHAPE00034,46.005074,11.652698,559
SHAPE00034,46.00531,11.652034,560
SHAPE00034,46.005543,11.651437,561
SHAPE00034,46.00571,11.651077,562
SHAPE00034,46.00592,11.650728,563
SHAPE00034,46.006145,11.650405,564
SHAPE00034,46.006435,11.650035,565
SHAPE00034,46.00671,11.649725,566
SHAPE00034,46.006763,11.649682,567
SHAPE00034,46.006805,11.649575,568
SHAPE00034,46.006855,11.649469,569
SHAPE00034,46.00724,11.648888,570
SHAPE00034,46.007797,11.648088,571
SHAPE00034,46.008263,11.647275,572
SHAPE00034,46.010105,11.644795,573
SHAPE00034,46.010647,11.643874,574
SHAPE00034,46.011143,11.642766,575
SHAPE00034,46.011513,11.641633,576
SHAPE00034,46.011765,11.640558,577
SHAPE00034,46.011936,11.639338,578
SHAPE00034,46.012016,11.637881,579
SHAPE00034,46.012077,11.636723,580
SHAPE00034,46.01225,11.633478,581
SHAPE00034,46.012337,11.631804,582
SHAPE00034,46.0124,11.631369,583
SHAPE00034,46.012424,11.631193,584
SHAPE00034,46.012608,11.630022,585
SHAPE00034,46.012817,11.628775,586
SHAPE00034,46.015068,11.615178,587
SHAPE00034,46.01533,11.614139,588
SHAPE00034,46.01562,11.613233,589
SHAPE00034,46.015713,11.612995,590
SHAPE00034,46.01592,11.61249,591
SHAPE00034,46.01601,11.612297,592
SHAPE00034,46.016426,11.611584,593
SHAPE00034,46.01677,11.611057,594
SHAPE00034,46.017483,11.610059,595
SHAPE00034,46.018314,11.60903,596
SHAPE00034,46.018745,11.608508,597
SHAPE00034,46.019127,11.607985,598
SHAPE00034,46.019386,11.607553,599
SHAPE00034,46.019672,11.606712,600
SHAPE00034,46.02012,11.605066,601
SHAPE00034,46.02056,11.603489,602
SHAPE00034,46.02106,11.60148,603
SHAPE00034,46.021267,11.600769,604
SHAPE00034,46.021507,11.600011,605
SHAPE00034,46.021717,11.59936,606
SHAPE00034,46.022236,11.597803,607
SHAPE00034,46.023064,11.595269,608
SHAPE00034,46.023365,11.594467,609
SHAPE00034,46.023735,11.593609,610
SHAPE00034,46.026466,11.588447,611
SHAPE00034,46.02695,11.587543,612
SHAPE00034,46.02752,11.586479,613
SHAPE00034,46.02798,11.585614,614
SHAPE00034,46.028896,11.583922,615
SHAPE00034,46.029617,11.582448,616
SHAPE00034,46.0299,11.581774,617
SHAPE00034,46.030132,11.581065,618
SHAPE00034,46.03034,11.580429,619
SHAPE00034,46.030518,11.579762,620
SHAPE00034,46.031475,11.57595,621
SHAPE00034,46.03203,11.573725,622
SHAPE00034,46.033092,11.569495,623
SHAPE00034,46.03353,11.567783,624
SHAPE00034,46.033966,11.566157,625
SHAPE00034,46.03407,11.565803,626
SHAPE00034,46.03419,11.565605,627
SHAPE00034,46.034283,11.565351,628
SHAPE00034,46.034416,11.564994,629
SHAPE00034,46.03456,11.564672,630
SHAPE00034,46.034767,11.564373,631
SHAPE00034,46.035027,11.564046,632
SHAPE00034,46.03528,11.563613,633
SHAPE00034,46.03544,11.563153,634
SHAPE00034,46.03589,11.563162,635
SHAPE00034,46.03593,11.563149,636
SHAPE00034,46.03597,11.563138,637
SHAPE00034,46.036003,11.56311,638
SHAPE00034,46.036034,11.563068,639
SHAPE00034,46.03605,11.563018,640
SHAPE00034,46.03608,11.562909,641
SHAPE00034,46.03609,11.562829,642
SHAPE00034,46.036102,11.562683,643
SHAPE00034,46.036102,11.562522,644
SHAPE00034,46.03608,11.562341,645
SHAPE00034,46.036057,11.562211,646
SHAPE00034,46.03605,11.562167,647
SHAPE00034,46.036076,11.562021,648
SHAPE00034,46.036106,11.561953,649
SHAPE00034,46.036133,11.561904,650
SHAPE00034,46.036182,11.561849,651
SHAPE00034,46.036194,11.561849,652
SHAPE00034,46.036205,11.561848,653
SHAPE00034,46.036217,11.561845,654
SHAPE00034,46.03623,11.56184,655
SHAPE00034,46.036243,11.561831,656
SHAPE00034,46.03626,11.561818,657
SHAPE00034,46.036274,11.561802,658
SHAPE00034,46.036285,11.561783,659
SHAPE00034,46.036293,11.561758,660
SHAPE00034,46.0363,11.561731,661
SHAPE00034,46.03631,11.561704,662
SHAPE00034,46.03631,11.561675,663
SHAPE00034,46.036304,11.561646,664
SHAPE00034,46.0363,11.561618,665
SHAPE00034,46.036327,11.561534,666
SHAPE00034,46.03638,11.561289,667
SHAPE00034,46.03641,11.561174,668
SHAPE00034,46.03645,11.561058,669
SHAPE00034,46.03645,11.561058,670
SHAPE00034,46.03641,11.561174,671
SHAPE00034,46.03638,11.561289,672
SHAPE00034,46.036316,11.561389,673
SHAPE00034,46.03621,11.561516,674
SHAPE00034,46.03619,11.561514,675
SHAPE00034,46.03617,11.561516,676
SHAPE00034,46.03615,11.561522,677
SHAPE00034,46.036133,11.561535,678
SHAPE00034,46.036118,11.561552,679
SHAPE00034,46.036102,11.561574,680
SHAPE00034,46.03609,11.561599,681
SHAPE00034,46.03608,11.561625,682
SHAPE00034,46.036076,11.561655,683
SHAPE00034,46.036076,11.561686,684
SHAPE00034,46.036076,11.561715,685
SHAPE00034,46.036083,11.561744,686
SHAPE00034,46.03604,11.561808,687
SHAPE00034,46.036026,11.561934,688
SHAPE00034,46.036034,11.562093,689
SHAPE00034,46.03605,11.562167,690
SHAPE00034,46.036057,11.562211,691
SHAPE00034,46.03608,11.562341,692
SHAPE00034,46.036102,11.562522,693
SHAPE00034,46.036102,11.562683,694
SHAPE00034,46.03609,11.562829,695
SHAPE00034,46.03608,11.562909,696
SHAPE00034,46.03605,11.563018,697
SHAPE00034,46.036034,11.563068,698
SHAPE00034,46.036003,11.56311,699
SHAPE00034,46.03597,11.563138,700
SHAPE00034,46.03593,11.563149,701
SHAPE00034,46.03589,11.563162,702
SHAPE00034,46.03544,11.563153,703
SHAPE00034,46.035522,11.562879,704
SHAPE00034,46.035583,11.562696,705
SHAPE00034,46.035645,11.562479,706
SHAPE00034,46.035652,11.562367,707
SHAPE00034,46.035694,11.562127,708
SHAPE00034,46.035713,11.561923,709
SHAPE00034,46.03576,11.561666,710
SHAPE00034,46.035797,11.561489,711
SHAPE00034,46.03592,11.561155,712
SHAPE00034,46.036026,11.560863,713
SHAPE00034,46.036087,11.560628,714
SHAPE00034,46.03686,11.558566,715
SHAPE00034,46.03703,11.558137,716
SHAPE00034,46.03786,11.555996,717
SHAPE00034,46.037888,11.555932,718
SHAPE00034,46.03881,11.553679,719
SHAPE00034,46.03976,11.551186,720
SHAPE00034,46.040016,11.550542,721
SHAPE00034,46.040443,11.549476,722
SHAPE00034,46.040825,11.548553,723
SHAPE00034,46.043617,11.541515,724
SHAPE00034,46.045006,11.538027,725
SHAPE00034,46.046345,11.534548,726
SHAPE00034,46.04676,11.533545,727
SHAPE00034,46.047085,11.532718,728
SHAPE00034,46.047604,11.531404,729
SHAPE00034,46.04777,11.530927,730
SHAPE00034,46.04795,11.530292,731
SHAPE00034,46.04812,11.529716,732
SHAPE00034,46.048252,11.529118,733
SHAPE00034,46.04878,11.526797,734
SHAPE00034,46.048897,11.526279,735
SHAPE00034,46.049053,11.525576,736
SHAPE00034,46.049355,11.524177,737
SHAPE00034,46.04977,11.522279,738
SHAPE00034,46.049812,11.522077,739
SHAPE00034,46.05013,11.52063,740
SHAPE00034,46.05035,11.51963,741
SHAPE00034,46.050404,11.519396,742
SHAPE00034,46.05088,11.517328,743
SHAPE00034,46.051243,11.515723,744
SHAPE00034,46.051388,11.51512,745
SHAPE00034,46.051506,11.514597,746
SHAPE00034,46.05156,11.514321,747
SHAPE00034,46.051613,11.514094,748
SHAPE00034,46.051655,11.513902,749
SHAPE00034,46.05186,11.512957,750
SHAPE00034,46.05201,11.512305,751
SHAPE00034,46.05206,11.512005,752
SHAPE00034,46.052097,11.511791,753
SHAPE00034,46.0521,11.511747,754
SHAPE00034,46.052177,11.511274,755
SHAPE00034,46.05223,11.510732,756
SHAPE00034,46.05223,11.510504,757
SHAPE00034,46.05223,11.510305,758
SHAPE00034,46.05222,11.510123,759
SHAPE00034,46.0522,11.509976,760
SHAPE00034,46.05212,11.509624,761
SHAPE00034,46.051834,11.50831,762
SHAPE00034,46.05169,11.507639,763
SHAPE00034,46.051632,11.507369,764
SHAPE00034,46.051323,11.505861,765
SHAPE00034,46.050735,11.502726,766
SHAPE00034,46.050625,11.502159,767
SHAPE00034,46.050583,11.501851,768
SHAPE00034,46.05048,11.500916,769
SHAPE00034,46.05046,11.500082,770
SHAPE00034,46.050488,11.499125,771
SHAPE00034,46.050602,11.497617,772
SHAPE00034,46.050686,11.49656,773
SHAPE00034,46.050797,11.496177,774
SHAPE00034,46.050865,11.495434,775
SHAPE00034,46.050903,11.495132,776
SHAPE00034,46.051006,11.494765,777
SHAPE00034,46.05111,11.49441,778
SHAPE00034,46.05122,11.493996,779
SHAPE00034,46.051273,11.493711,780
SHAPE00034,46.051434,11.493742,781
SHAPE00034,46.051502,11.493766,782
SHAPE00034,46.051537,11.493787,783
SHAPE00034,46.051605,11.493827,784
SHAPE00034,46.051647,11.493862,785
SHAPE00034,46.051754,11.494024,786
SHAPE00034,46.05179,11.494098,787
SHAPE00034,46.051826,11.494183,788
SHAPE00034,46.05185,11.494249,789
SHAPE00034,46.051857,11.494284,790
SHAPE00034,46.05188,11.494327,791
SHAPE00034,46.051914,11.494349,792
SHAPE00034,46.051952,11.494348,793
SHAPE00034,46.051975,11.494333,794
SHAPE00034,46.052002,11.49429,795
SHAPE00034,46.052013,11.494232,796
SHAPE00034,46.052002,11.494175,797
SHAPE00034,46.05198,11.494143,798
SHAPE00034,46.05198,11.494031,799
SHAPE00034,46.05197,11.493827,800
SHAPE00034,46.05198,11.493762,801
SHAPE00034,46.052,11.493547,802
SHAPE00034,46.052032,11.493173,803
SHAPE00034,46.052044,11.493084,804
SHAPE00034,46.05207,11.492773,805
SHAPE00034,46.052094,11.492586,806
SHAPE00034,46.0521,11.492509,807
SHAPE00034,46.052147,11.492165,808
SHAPE00034,46.052155,11.49209,809
SHAPE00034,46.05221,11.491707,810
SHAPE00034,46.052254,11.491399,811
SHAPE00034,46.052357,11.490758,812
SHAPE00034,46.052483,11.489922,813
SHAPE00034,46.052505,11.489779,814
SHAPE00034,46.052513,11.48972,815
SHAPE00034,46.052647,11.488672,816
SHAPE00034,46.0529,11.48686,817
SHAPE00034,46.053165,11.484972,818
SHAPE00034,46.05346,11.482938,819
SHAPE00034,46.053684,11.481357,820
SHAPE00034,46.05386,11.48009,821
SHAPE00034,46.053932,11.47958,822
SHAPE00034,46.05398,11.479205,823
SHAPE00034,46.054188,11.477757,824
SHAPE00034,46.054436,11.475991,825
SHAPE00034,46.054485,11.475545,826
SHAPE00034,46.054623,11.4749,827
SHAPE00034,46.054665,11.474778,828
SHAPE00034,46.05472,11.474674,829
SHAPE00034,46.054768,11.474607,830
SHAPE00034,46.054855,11.474506,831
SHAPE00034,46.05489,11.474472,832
SHAPE00034,46.054916,11.47442,833
SHAPE00034,46.05493,11.474359,834
SHAPE00034,46.054935,11.474294,835
SHAPE00034,46.054924,11.47423,836
SHAPE00034,46.05491,11.474183,837
SHAPE00034,46.05486,11.474053,838
SHAPE00034,46.054832,11.473939,839
SHAPE00034,46.05482,11.473844,840
SHAPE00034,46.054836,11.473723,841
SHAPE00034,46.05505,11.472418,842
SHAPE00034,46.05523,11.471247,843
SHAPE00034,46.05525,11.47111,844
SHAPE00034,46.05527,11.470987,845
SHAPE00034,46.055294,11.47077,846
SHAPE00034,46.055305,11.470744,847
SHAPE00034,46.055313,11.470716,848
SHAPE00034,46.055317,11.470671,849
SHAPE00034,46.055305,11.470628,850
SHAPE00034,46.055298,11.470608,851
SHAPE00034,46.055286,11.470591,852
SHAPE00034,46.055275,11.470576,853
SHAPE00034,46.05526,11.470566,854
SHAPE00034,46.05525,11.470559,855
SHAPE00034,46.055233,11.470556,856
SHAPE00034,46.05522,11.470556,857
SHAPE00034,46.055202,11.470541,858
SHAPE00034,46.055195,11.470528,859
SHAPE00034,46.055187,11.470505,860
SHAPE00034,46.055172,11.470465,861
SHAPE00034,46.055153,11.470399,862
SHAPE00034,46.055134,11.4702,863
SHAPE00034,46.055126,11.470082,864
SHAPE00034,46.055103,11.469893,865
SHAPE00034,46.055088,11.469762,866
SHAPE00034,46.055065,11.469592,867
SHAPE00034,46.05503,11.46939,868
SHAPE00034,46.05499,11.469152,869
SHAPE00034,46.05495,11.46899,870
SHAPE00034,46.05491,11.468797,871
SHAPE00034,46.0548,11.468394,872
SHAPE00034,46.0546,11.467835,873
SHAPE00034,46.054264,11.466863,874
SHAPE00034,46.054165,11.466599,875
SHAPE00034,46.053947,11.465957,876
SHAPE00034,46.05354,11.464726,877
SHAPE00034,46.05332,11.464125,878
SHAPE00034,46.053307,11.464084,879
SHAPE00034,46.05324,11.463899,880
SHAPE00034,46.05308,11.463428,881
SHAPE00034,46.05304,11.46316,882
SHAPE00034,46.05305,11.463131,883
SHAPE00034,46.05305,11.463091,884
SHAPE00034,46.053043,11.463053,885
SHAPE00034,46.053024,11.463021,886
SHAPE00034,46.053,11.463002,887
SHAPE00034,46.05297,11.462997,888
SHAPE00034,46.05294,11.463011,889
SHAPE00034,46.052917,11.463041,890
SHAPE00034,46.052906,11.463078,891
SHAPE00034,46.052906,11.46312,892
SHAPE00034,46.052914,11.463159,893
SHAPE00035,46.194973,11.943377,1
SHAPE00035,46.194946,11.943299,2
SHAPE00035,46.194878,11.94313,3
SHAPE00035,46.19484,11.942961,4
SHAPE00035,46.19481,11.942871,5
SHAPE00035,46.194805,11.942816,6
SHAPE00035,46.194817,11.942767,7
SHAPE00035,46.19485,11.942721,8
SHAPE00035,46.19492,11.942646,9
SHAPE00035,46.195004,11.942576,10
SHAPE00035,46.195045,11.942532,11
SHAPE00035,46.19506,11.942401,12
SHAPE00035,46.195126,11.942193,13
SHAPE00035,46.19518,11.942012,14
SHAPE00035,46.195263,11.941694,15
SHAPE00035,46.19531,11.941522,16
SHAPE00035,46.195667,11.940357,17
SHAPE00035,46.195873,11.939533,18
SHAPE00035,46.195988,11.939173,19
SHAPE00035,46.196064,11.938935,20
SHAPE00035,46.1964,11.938077,21
SHAPE00035,46.196457,11.937901,22
SHAPE00035,46.196495,11.937693,23
SHAPE00035,46.19654,11.937263,24
SHAPE00035,46.19656,11.937161,25
SHAPE00035,46.196598,11.937073,26
SHAPE00035,46.196693,11.936931,27
SHAPE00035,46.196728,11.936849,28
SHAPE00035,46.196743,11.936758,29
SHAPE00035,46.19674,11.936658,30
SHAPE00035,46.196594,11.935798,31
SHAPE00035,46.196594,11.935687,32
SHAPE00035,46.19661,11.935578,33
SHAPE00035,46.19667,11.935385,34
SHAPE00035,46.196686,11.935286,35
SHAPE00035,46.196686,11.935184,36
SHAPE00035,46.196648,11.934978,37
SHAPE00035,46.19664,11.934873,38
SHAPE00035,46.196648,11.934767,39
SHAPE00035,46.196674,11.934664,40
SHAPE00035,46.19671,11.934567,41
SHAPE00035,46.19675,11.934482,42
SHAPE00035,46.19681,11.934407,43
SHAPE00035,46.19688,11.934349,44
SHAPE00035,46.19696,11.934312,45
SHAPE00035,46.197624,11.93411,46
SHAPE00035,46.1977,11.934094,47
SHAPE00035,46.19779,11.934082,48
SHAPE00035,46.197865,11.934031,49
SHAPE00035,46.1979,11.933992,50
SHAPE00035,46.19792,11.933907,51
SHAPE00035,46.19792,11.933723,52
SHAPE00035,46.197742,11.93264,53
SHAPE00035,46.197735,11.932558,54
SHAPE00035,46.19774,11.932487,55
SHAPE00035,46.19775,11.932401,56
SHAPE00035,46.1978,11.932332,57
SHAPE00035,46.197914,11.932256,58
SHAPE00035,46.198017,11.932229,59
SHAPE00035,46.198105,11.932222,60
SHAPE00035,46.198185,11.932271,61
SHAPE00035,46.19836,11.932445,62
SHAPE00035,46.19845,11.932557,63
SHAPE00035,46.19848,11.9326,64
SHAPE00035,46.19852,11.932611,65
SHAPE00035,46.19858,11.932552,66
SHAPE00035,46.1986,11.932472,67
SHAPE00035,46.19864,11.932345,68
SHAPE00035,46.198654,11.932101,69
SHAPE00035,46.198696,11.931955,70
SHAPE00035,46.198734,11.931907,71
SHAPE00035,46.198803,11.931856,72
SHAPE00035,46.198868,11.931833,73
SHAPE00035,46.19907,11.931797,74
SHAPE00035,46.19912,11.931736,75
SHAPE00035,46.199146,11.931664,76
SHAPE00035,46.199146,11.931571,77
SHAPE00035,46.19912,11.931478,78
SHAPE00035,46.199078,11.931381,79
SHAPE00035,46.199047,11.931303,80
SHAPE00035,46.198994,11.931142,81
SHAPE00035,46.198975,11.930971,82
SHAPE00035,46.198994,11.930837,83
SHAPE00035,46.19903,11.9307,84
SHAPE00035,46.199112,11.93059,85
SHAPE00035,46.199215,11.930539,86
SHAPE00035,46.199284,11.9305,87
SHAPE00035,46.19936,11.930467,88
SHAPE00035,46.199448,11.930448,89
SHAPE00035,46.199543,11.930465,90
SHAPE00035,46.19963,11.93051,91
SHAPE00035,46.200123,11.930817,92
SHAPE00035,46.200195,11.930851,93
SHAPE00035,46.200268,11.93086,94
SHAPE00035,46.200333,11.930831,95
SHAPE00035,46.200382,11.930765,96
SHAPE00035,46.200417,11.930672,97
SHAPE00035,46.200424,11.930566,98
SHAPE00035,46.200405,11.930452,99
SHAPE00035,46.200344,11.930229,100
SHAPE00035,46.200325,11.930116,101
SHAPE00035,46.20033,11.929999,102
SHAPE00035,46.200356,11.92989,103
SHAPE00035,46.200405,11.929799,104
SHAPE00035,46.200474,11.929739,105
SHAPE00035,46.200554,11.929714,106
SHAPE00035,46.200638,11.929722,107
SHAPE00035,46.200787,11.929798,108
SHAPE00035,46.20086,11.929814,109
SHAPE00035,46.200928,11.929805,110
SHAPE00035,46.200996,11.929764,111
SHAPE00035,46.20105,11.929693,112
SHAPE00035,46.201096,11.9296,113
SHAPE00035,46.20112,11.929487,114
SHAPE00035,46.201126,11.929367,115
SHAPE00035,46.20112,11.929241,116
SHAPE00035,46.201084,11.928981,117
SHAPE00035,46.201073,11.928844,118
SHAPE00035,46.20106,11.928717,119
SHAPE00035,46.20106,11.928456,120
SHAPE00035,46.201088,11.928343,121
SHAPE00035,46.201176,11.928219,122
SHAPE00035,46.201237,11.928185,123
SHAPE00035,46.20132,11.928163,124
SHAPE00035,46.201405,11.92813,125
SHAPE00035,46.20226,11.927901,126
SHAPE00035,46.20237,11.927867,127
SHAPE00035,46.202457,11.927862,128
SHAPE00035,46.202515,11.92788,129
SHAPE00035,46.202564,11.927922,130
SHAPE00035,46.202652,11.928102,131
SHAPE00035,46.20275,11.928296,132
SHAPE00035,46.202797,11.928347,133
SHAPE00035,46.202843,11.928361,134
SHAPE00035,46.202892,11.92834,135
SHAPE00035,46.202965,11.928272,136
SHAPE00035,46.203087,11.928086,137
SHAPE00035,46.203144,11.928064,138
SHAPE00035,46.203205,11.928073,139
SHAPE00035,46.20326,11.928082,140
SHAPE00035,46.2033,11.92813,141
SHAPE00035,46.20333,11.928227,142
SHAPE00035,46.20335,11.928385,143
SHAPE00035,46.203342,11.928532,144
SHAPE00035,46.20334,11.928695,145
SHAPE00035,46.203327,11.928859,146
SHAPE00035,46.203293,11.929017,147
SHAPE00035,46.20326,11.929148,148
SHAPE00035,46.203205,11.929294,149
SHAPE00035,46.203148,11.929393,150
SHAPE00035,46.203083,11.929467,151
SHAPE00035,46.203056,11.929491,152
SHAPE00035,46.20298,11.929563,153
SHAPE00035,46.20271,11.929688,154
SHAPE00035,46.202663,11.92973,155
SHAPE00035,46.202644,11.929828,156
SHAPE00035,46.202637,11.929955,157
SHAPE00035,46.20264,11.930044,158
SHAPE00035,46.20268,11.93012,159
SHAPE00035,46.20273,11.930154,160
SHAPE00035,46.202793,11.930152,161
SHAPE00035,46.20323,11.930119,162
SHAPE00035,46.203518,11.930114,163
SHAPE00035,46.203518,11.930114,164
SHAPE00035,46.20381,11.930109,165
SHAPE00035,46.20392,11.930137,166
SHAPE00035,46.20396,11.930148,167
SHAPE00035,46.20403,11.930195,168
SHAPE00035,46.20419,11.930326,169
SHAPE00035,46.204456,11.930529,170
SHAPE00035,46.20468,11.930571,171
SHAPE00035,46.204823,11.930516,172
SHAPE00035,46.2057,11.93007,173
SHAPE00035,46.20581,11.92988,174
SHAPE00035,46.20585,11.929667,175
SHAPE00035,46.2058,11.929483,176
SHAPE00035,46.20567,11.929002,177
SHAPE00035,46.20567,11.929002,178
SHAPE00035,46.20565,11.928928,179
SHAPE00035,46.205624,11.92883,180
SHAPE00035,46.206207,11.928624,181
SHAPE00035,46.20645,11.928596,182
SHAPE00035,46.206684,11.928521,183
SHAPE00035,46.20702,11.92841,184
SHAPE00035,46.20731,11.928278,185
SHAPE00035,46.20742,11.928222,186
SHAPE00035,46.207516,11.928139,187
SHAPE00035,46.20754,11.928102,188
SHAPE00035,46.20749,11.927987,189
SHAPE00035,46.20741,11.927852,190
SHAPE00035,46.20737,11.927657,191
SHAPE00035,46.20731,11.927464,192
SHAPE00035,46.20726,11.927353,193
SHAPE00035,46.207184,11.927299,194
SHAPE00035,46.20714,11.9273,195
SHAPE00035,46.20714,11.9273,196
SHAPE00035,46.20709,11.927301,197
SHAPE00035,46.206833,11.927374,198
SHAPE00035,46.206543,11.927463,199
SHAPE00035,46.206333,11.927524,200
SHAPE00035,46.206142,11.927493,201
SHAPE00035,46.205833,11.927381,202
SHAPE00035,46.205715,11.927302,203
SHAPE00035,46.205654,11.927207,204
SHAPE00035,46.205307,11.92645,205
SHAPE00035,46.20516,11.926118,206
SHAPE00035,46.20488,11.925487,207
SHAPE00035,46.204758,11.925162,208
SHAPE00035,46.20476,11.92488,209
SHAPE00035,46.204838,11.924578,210
SHAPE00035,46.204903,11.924352,211
SHAPE00035,46.205032,11.924237,212
SHAPE00035,46.20527,11.924143,213
SHAPE00035,46.2055,11.924056,214
SHAPE00035,46.20554,11.923996,215
SHAPE00035,46.20557,11.923879,216
SHAPE00035,46.205547,11.923736,217
SHAPE00035,46.205498,11.923667,218
SHAPE00035,46.205246,11.923541,219
SHAPE00035,46.205124,11.923419,220
SHAPE00035,46.20506,11.923299,221
SHAPE00035,46.205013,11.923139,222
SHAPE00035,46.204956,11.922863,223
SHAPE00035,46.204865,11.92264,224
SHAPE00035,46.20467,11.922333,225
SHAPE00035,46.20456,11.922183,226
SHAPE00035,46.20442,11.922013,227
SHAPE00035,46.20429,11.921848,228
SHAPE00035,46.20423,11.921809,229
SHAPE00035,46.20416,11.92184,230
SHAPE00035,46.20411,11.921881,231
SHAPE00035,46.20407,11.921955,232
SHAPE00035,46.204014,11.922098,233
SHAPE00035,46.203957,11.92222,234
SHAPE00035,46.203896,11.922358,235
SHAPE00035,46.203842,11.922478,236
SHAPE00035,46.20378,11.922601,237
SHAPE00035,46.203747,11.922647,238
SHAPE00035,46.20369,11.922711,239
SHAPE00035,46.20358,11.922744,240
SHAPE00035,46.203495,11.922749,241
SHAPE00035,46.203407,11.922745,242
SHAPE00035,46.203228,11.922715,243
SHAPE00035,46.203114,11.922705,244
SHAPE00035,46.201946,11.922538,245
SHAPE00035,46.201763,11.922504,246
SHAPE00035,46.201725,11.922489,247
SHAPE00035,46.201706,11.922457,248
SHAPE00035,46.20169,11.922384,249
SHAPE00035,46.201717,11.922329,250
SHAPE00035,46.201748,11.922308,251
SHAPE00035,46.202045,11.92216,252
SHAPE00035,46.202877,11.921686,253
SHAPE00035,46.203552,11.921058,254
SHAPE00035,46.203854,11.920739,255
SHAPE00035,46.204155,11.920423,256
SHAPE00035,46.204178,11.920363,257
SHAPE00035,46.204185,11.920296,258
SHAPE00035,46.204136,11.920219,259
SHAPE00035,46.2041,11.920205,260
SHAPE00035,46.20407,11.920218,261
SHAPE00035,46.20402,11.92026,262
SHAPE00035,46.2039,11.920388,263
SHAPE00035,46.20351,11.920794,264
SHAPE00035,46.202896,11.921073,265
SHAPE00035,46.20242,11.921247,266
SHAPE00035,46.20199,11.921215,267
SHAPE00035,46.201378,11.920897,268
SHAPE00035,46.201225,11.920846,269
SHAPE00035,46.20113,11.920839,270
SHAPE00035,46.20103,11.920877,271
SHAPE00035,46.200905,11.920959,272
SHAPE00035,46.200798,11.921,273
SHAPE00035,46.2006,11.920991,274
SHAPE00035,46.19962,11.921244,275
SHAPE00035,46.1994,11.921258,276
SHAPE00035,46.199245,11.921249,277
SHAPE00035,46.19919,11.921238,278
SHAPE00035,46.19914,11.921208,279
SHAPE00035,46.199062,11.921119,280
SHAPE00035,46.198925,11.920973,281
SHAPE00035,46.198795,11.920881,282
SHAPE00035,46.19867,11.92082,283
SHAPE00035,46.198498,11.92078,284
SHAPE00035,46.19827,11.920786,285
SHAPE00035,46.198032,11.920828,286
SHAPE00035,46.19754,11.920938,287
SHAPE00035,46.19736,11.920951,288
SHAPE00035,46.197243,11.92076,289
SHAPE00035,46.197247,11.920531,290
SHAPE00035,46.197517,11.920322,291
SHAPE00035,46.19763,11.919968,292
SHAPE00035,46.19766,11.919756,293
SHAPE00035,46.19766,11.919495,294
SHAPE00035,46.19762,11.919005,295
SHAPE00035,46.197594,11.918867,296
SHAPE00035,46.197563,11.918706,297
SHAPE00035,46.1975,11.918483,298
SHAPE00035,46.19746,11.918359,299
SHAPE00035,46.197437,11.918306,300
SHAPE00035,46.197437,11.918306,301
SHAPE00035,46.197407,11.918237,302
SHAPE00035,46.197346,11.918117,303
SHAPE00035,46.197197,11.917892,304
SHAPE00035,46.197025,11.917688,305
SHAPE00035,46.19668,11.917299,306
SHAPE00035,46.196438,11.916975,307
SHAPE00035,46.196297,11.916734,308
SHAPE00035,46.196056,11.916201,309
SHAPE00035,46.195858,11.915817,310
SHAPE00035,46.19571,11.915581,311
SHAPE00035,46.195404,11.915124,312
SHAPE00035,46.19532,11.91502,313
SHAPE00035,46.19523,11.914929,314
SHAPE00035,46.19513,11.91485,315
SHAPE00035,46.195026,11.914792,316
SHAPE00035,46.194916,11.914751,317
SHAPE00035,46.19459,11.914681,318
SHAPE00035,46.1944,11.914623,319
SHAPE00035,46.19432,11.914568,320
SHAPE00035,46.194267,11.914487,321
SHAPE00035,46.194237,11.914379,322
SHAPE00035,46.194218,11.91425,323
SHAPE00035,46.19419,11.91363,324
SHAPE00035,46.194176,11.913463,325
SHAPE00035,46.194126,11.913129,326
SHAPE00035,46.19359,11.910844,327
SHAPE00035,46.193558,11.910682,328
SHAPE00035,46.193535,11.910518,329
SHAPE00035,46.193512,11.910171,330
SHAPE00035,46.193497,11.909396,331
SHAPE00035,46.193474,11.909005,332
SHAPE00035,46.193386,11.908064,333
SHAPE00035,46.193314,11.907008,334
SHAPE00035,46.193253,11.906586,335
SHAPE00035,46.19321,11.906317,336
SHAPE00035,46.193134,11.905889,337
SHAPE00035,46.193047,11.90542,338
SHAPE00035,46.193012,11.905212,339
SHAPE00035,46.193012,11.905212,340
SHAPE00035,46.19295,11.904848,341
SHAPE00035,46.19285,11.904232,342
SHAPE00035,46.192696,11.903065,343
SHAPE00035,46.192657,11.902734,344
SHAPE00035,46.192657,11.902734,345
SHAPE00035,46.19262,11.902388,346
SHAPE00035,46.192577,11.901883,347
SHAPE00035,46.192513,11.901245,348
SHAPE00035,46.1925,11.901143,349
SHAPE00035,46.192474,11.900928,350
SHAPE00035,46.192448,11.900773,351
SHAPE00035,46.19237,11.900365,352
SHAPE00035,46.192352,11.900207,353
SHAPE00035,46.192284,11.89987,354
SHAPE00035,46.19222,11.899364,355
SHAPE00035,46.192097,11.897733,356
SHAPE00035,46.192093,11.897604,357
SHAPE00035,46.1921,11.897342,358
SHAPE00035,46.192158,11.896801,359
SHAPE00035,46.192154,11.896703,360
SHAPE00035,46.192116,11.896652,361
SHAPE00035,46.192066,11.896636,362
SHAPE00035,46.192017,11.896667,363
SHAPE00035,46.191975,11.896736,364
SHAPE00035,46.1918,11.897106,365
SHAPE00035,46.191753,11.897171,366
SHAPE00035,46.1917,11.897189,367
SHAPE00035,46.191658,11.897154,368
SHAPE00035,46.19164,11.897083,369
SHAPE00035,46.19164,11.896996,370
SHAPE00035,46.19176,11.895504,371
SHAPE00035,46.191868,11.894469,372
SHAPE00035,46.19188,11.894298,373
SHAPE00035,46.191887,11.893783,374
SHAPE00035,46.191875,11.893111,375
SHAPE00035,46.191883,11.892946,376
SHAPE00035,46.19193,11.892469,377
SHAPE00035,46.191944,11.892159,378
SHAPE00035,46.191925,11.891446,379
SHAPE00035,46.191906,11.891188,380
SHAPE00035,46.191868,11.89068,381
SHAPE00035,46.191868,11.890554,382
SHAPE00035,46.191864,11.890245,383
SHAPE00035,46.191864,11.890151,384
SHAPE00035,46.19184,11.890115,385
SHAPE00035,46.191826,11.890098,386
SHAPE00035,46.191807,11.89009,387
SHAPE00035,46.191784,11.890092,388
SHAPE00035,46.191742,11.890155,389
SHAPE00035,46.191704,11.890272,390
SHAPE00035,46.19153,11.891227,391
SHAPE00035,46.191494,11.891327,392
SHAPE00035,46.19144,11.891385,393
SHAPE00035,46.19139,11.891387,394
SHAPE00035,46.191357,11.891336,395
SHAPE00035,46.19134,11.891255,396
SHAPE00035,46.191307,11.890715,397
SHAPE00035,46.1913,11.890489,398
SHAPE00035,46.191307,11.890378,399
SHAPE00035,46.19137,11.890063,400
SHAPE00035,46.191364,11.889973,401
SHAPE00035,46.191357,11.88993,402
SHAPE00035,46.191322,11.889899,403
SHAPE00035,46.19128,11.88991,404
SHAPE00035,46.19125,11.889942,405
SHAPE00035,46.1912,11.890021,406
SHAPE00035,46.191128,11.890258,407
SHAPE00035,46.191074,11.890378,408
SHAPE00035,46.191006,11.890475,409
SHAPE00035,46.190926,11.890542,410
SHAPE00035,46.190834,11.890574,411
SHAPE00035,46.19075,11.890565,412
SHAPE00035,46.190674,11.890512,413
SHAPE00035,46.190617,11.890423,414
SHAPE00035,46.190582,11.890315,415
SHAPE00035,46.19057,11.890203,416
SHAPE00035,46.190563,11.889956,417
SHAPE00035,46.190548,11.889818,418
SHAPE00035,46.19051,11.8897,419
SHAPE00035,46.19048,11.889657,420
SHAPE00035,46.190437,11.889634,421
SHAPE00035,46.190346,11.889632,422
SHAPE00035,46.190258,11.889656,423
SHAPE00035,46.190002,11.889772,424
SHAPE00035,46.189922,11.889791,425
SHAPE00035,46.189846,11.889783,426
SHAPE00035,46.18978,11.889739,427
SHAPE00035,46.18973,11.889656,428
SHAPE00035,46.189568,11.889161,429
SHAPE00035,46.18949,11.888861,430
SHAPE00035,46.189423,11.888543,431
SHAPE00035,46.189293,11.887705,432
SHAPE00035,46.189255,11.88754,433
SHAPE00035,46.189205,11.887381,434
SHAPE00035,46.189144,11.887228,435
SHAPE00035,46.18907,11.887085,436
SHAPE00035,46.18899,11.886953,437
SHAPE00035,46.188652,11.886465,438
SHAPE00035,46.187992,11.885482,439
SHAPE00035,46.1874,11.884635,440
SHAPE00035,46.187336,11.884493,441
SHAPE00035,46.187256,11.884288,442
SHAPE00035,46.187153,11.883977,443
SHAPE00035,46.186916,11.883138,444
SHAPE00035,46.186825,11.882799,445
SHAPE00035,46.186466,11.881773,446
SHAPE00035,46.185863,11.88006,447
SHAPE00035,46.18561,11.879341,448
SHAPE00035,46.185463,11.878923,449
SHAPE00035,46.185413,11.878757,450
SHAPE00035,46.185375,11.878592,451
SHAPE00035,46.185345,11.878425,452
SHAPE00035,46.185287,11.877934,453
SHAPE00035,46.18516,11.876604,454
SHAPE00035,46.185112,11.876285,455
SHAPE00035,46.184986,11.875427,456
SHAPE00035,46.18497,11.875284,457
SHAPE00035,46.184963,11.875123,458
SHAPE00035,46.184967,11.874944,459
SHAPE00035,46.18498,11.874801,460
SHAPE00035,46.185013,11.874631,461
SHAPE00035,46.185066,11.87449,462
SHAPE00035,46.18513,11.874364,463
SHAPE00035,46.185184,11.874277,464
SHAPE00035,46.185204,11.874248,465
SHAPE00035,46.18543,11.873934,466
SHAPE00035,46.18543,11.873934,467
SHAPE00035,46.185658,11.873615,468
SHAPE00035,46.185825,11.873335,469
SHAPE00035,46.185886,11.873197,470
SHAPE00035,46.18592,11.873098,471
SHAPE00035,46.185955,11.872951,472
SHAPE00035,46.18598,11.872779,473
SHAPE00035,46.185993,11.872618,474
SHAPE00035,46.185986,11.872462,475
SHAPE00035,46.18594,11.872155,476
SHAPE00035,46.185852,11.871595,477
SHAPE00035,46.185844,11.871467,478
SHAPE00035,46.18585,11.87134,479
SHAPE00035,46.185894,11.871097,480
SHAPE00035,46.185966,11.870858,481
SHAPE00035,46.186016,11.870738,482
SHAPE00035,46.186073,11.870625,483
SHAPE00035,46.186264,11.870352,484
SHAPE00035,46.186314,11.870255,485
SHAPE00035,46.186333,11.870143,486
SHAPE00035,46.186317,11.870031,487
SHAPE00035,46.18627,11.869944,488
SHAPE00035,46.1862,11.869895,489
SHAPE00035,46.186115,11.869883,490
SHAPE00035,46.185852,11.8699,491
SHAPE00035,46.18577,11.869887,492
SHAPE00035,46.1857,11.869843,493
SHAPE00035,46.18566,11.86976,494
SHAPE00035,46.185654,11.869659,495
SHAPE00035,46.185673,11.869561,496
SHAPE00035,46.18572,11.869485,497
SHAPE00035,46.185787,11.869447,498
SHAPE00035,46.18586,11.869434,499
SHAPE00035,46.1861,11.869436,500
SHAPE00035,46.186172,11.869403,501
SHAPE00035,46.186234,11.869329,502
SHAPE00035,46.18627,11.869226,503
SHAPE00035,46.186287,11.869103,504
SHAPE00035,46.186306,11.868823,505
SHAPE00035,46.18632,11.868677,506
SHAPE00035,46.18635,11.868567,507
SHAPE00035,46.186405,11.868421,508
SHAPE00035,46.186745,11.867439,509
SHAPE00035,46.186825,11.867172,510
SHAPE00035,46.1869,11.866937,511
SHAPE00035,46.186985,11.866608,512
SHAPE00035,46.187057,11.866268,513
SHAPE00035,46.187088,11.865974,514
SHAPE00035,46.18711,11.8657,515
SHAPE00035,46.187122,11.865499,516
SHAPE00035,46.187138,11.86539,517
SHAPE00035,46.187157,11.865315,518
SHAPE00035,46.187202,11.865211,519
SHAPE00035,46.187244,11.865155,520
SHAPE00035,46.18729,11.865128,521
SHAPE00035,46.18738,11.865096,522
SHAPE00035,46.187443,11.865072,523
SHAPE00035,46.187508,11.865035,524
SHAPE00035,46.187637,11.8649,525
SHAPE00035,46.187733,11.864801,526
SHAPE00035,46.18783,11.864728,527
SHAPE00035,46.18793,11.864665,528
SHAPE00035,46.188034,11.864619,529
SHAPE00035,46.18835,11.8646,530
SHAPE00035,46.188454,11.864572,531
SHAPE00035,46.188553,11.864527,532
SHAPE00035,46.18898,11.864347,533
SHAPE00035,46.189056,11.864298,534
SHAPE00035,46.189137,11.864235,535
SHAPE00035,46.18916,11.864205,536
SHAPE00035,46.189182,11.864157,537
SHAPE00035,46.18919,11.864085,538
SHAPE00035,46.18918,11.864006,539
SHAPE00035,46.189156,11.863977,540
SHAPE00035,46.18913,11.863953,541
SHAPE00035,46.18905,11.863929,542
SHAPE00035,46.188972,11.863943,543
SHAPE00035,46.188824,11.863986,544
SHAPE00035,46.18868,11.864006,545
SHAPE00035,46.188644,11.863991,546
SHAPE00035,46.188614,11.863953,547
SHAPE00035,46.188595,11.863865,548
SHAPE00035,46.188602,11.863804,549
SHAPE00035,46.188633,11.863752,550
SHAPE00035,46.188778,11.863621,551
SHAPE00035,46.18886,11.863538,552
SHAPE00035,46.18894,11.863433,553
SHAPE00035,46.188957,11.863366,554
SHAPE00035,46.18897,11.863257,555
SHAPE00035,46.188965,11.86293,556
SHAPE00035,46.18894,11.862644,557
SHAPE00035,46.18893,11.862491,558
SHAPE00035,46.18892,11.862337,559
SHAPE00035,46.188927,11.862159,560
SHAPE00035,46.188942,11.86201,561
SHAPE00035,46.188995,11.861839,562
SHAPE00035,46.189045,11.861731,563
SHAPE00035,46.189114,11.861635,564
SHAPE00035,46.189182,11.86158,565
SHAPE00035,46.189262,11.861541,566
SHAPE00035,46.189358,11.861498,567
SHAPE00035,46.189445,11.861495,568
SHAPE00035,46.189674,11.861547,569
SHAPE00035,46.189766,11.861576,570
SHAPE00035,46.189823,11.861566,571
SHAPE00035,46.18986,11.861549,572
SHAPE00035,46.18989,11.861486,573
SHAPE00035,46.189896,11.86142,574
SHAPE00035,46.189873,11.861367,575
SHAPE00035,46.18985,11.861336,576
SHAPE00035,46.189808,11.861292,577
SHAPE00035,46.189713,11.861247,578
SHAPE00035,46.18957,11.861159,579
SHAPE00035,46.18957,11.861159,580
SHAPE00035,46.18953,11.861134,581
SHAPE00035,46.189346,11.861003,582
SHAPE00035,46.189148,11.860858,583
SHAPE00035,46.189106,11.860844,584
SHAPE00035,46.189064,11.86083,585
SHAPE00035,46.18902,11.860825,586
SHAPE00035,46.188843,11.860824,587
SHAPE00035,46.18871,11.860823,588
SHAPE00035,46.188644,11.8608,589
SHAPE00035,46.188572,11.860734,590
SHAPE00035,46.188515,11.860662,591
SHAPE00035,46.188427,11.860545,592
SHAPE00035,46.18834,11.860424,593
SHAPE00035,46.188225,11.860259,594
SHAPE00035,46.18816,11.860188,595
SHAPE00035,46.188076,11.860143,596
SHAPE00035,46.188023,11.860135,597
SHAPE00035,46.187973,11.860147,598
SHAPE00035,46.187923,11.860172,599
SHAPE00035,46.187683,11.860276,600
SHAPE00035,46.187607,11.860318,601
SHAPE00035,46.1875,11.860379,602
SHAPE00035,46.187366,11.860494,603
SHAPE00035,46.187244,11.860611,604
SHAPE00035,46.187187,11.86065,605
SHAPE00035,46.187134,11.860665,606
SHAPE00035,46.187023,11.860666,607
SHAPE00035,46.186943,11.860646,608
SHAPE00035,46.186848,11.8606,609
SHAPE00035,46.186756,11.860528,610
SHAPE00035,46.186684,11.860443,611
SHAPE00035,46.186604,11.860332,612
SHAPE00035,46.18655,11.860235,613
SHAPE00035,46.186512,11.860105,614
SHAPE00035,46.1865,11.8599,615
SHAPE00035,46.18653,11.859731,616
SHAPE00035,46.186615,11.859506,617
SHAPE00035,46.186695,11.859326,618
SHAPE00035,46.18714,11.858614,619
SHAPE00035,46.187252,11.85833,620
SHAPE00035,46.187298,11.858186,621
SHAPE00035,46.187317,11.858035,622
SHAPE00035,46.187336,11.857657,623
SHAPE00035,46.18736,11.856756,624
SHAPE00035,46.187366,11.856582,625
SHAPE00035,46.187355,11.856387,626
SHAPE00035,46.187336,11.856238,627
SHAPE00035,46.187298,11.856056,628
SHAPE00035,46.187187,11.855703,629
SHAPE00035,46.18705,11.855311,630
SHAPE00035,46.18699,11.855133,631
SHAPE00035,46.186935,11.855011,632
SHAPE00035,46.18682,11.854842,633
SHAPE00035,46.186577,11.854542,634
SHAPE00035,46.185802,11.853512,635
SHAPE00035,46.18536,11.852612,636
SHAPE00035,46.185314,11.852501,637
SHAPE00035,46.185307,11.852435,638
SHAPE00035,46.185318,11.852374,639
SHAPE00035,46.18534,11.85231,640
SHAPE00035,46.18539,11.852264,641
SHAPE00035,46.18542,11.85227,642
SHAPE00035,46.185448,11.852291,643
SHAPE00035,46.18552,11.852386,644
SHAPE00035,46.18598,11.852997,645
SHAPE00035,46.186005,11.853009,646
SHAPE00035,46.186028,11.853003,647
SHAPE00035,46.186054,11.85299,648
SHAPE00035,46.186077,11.852954,649
SHAPE00035,46.186092,11.852915,650
SHAPE00035,46.18609,11.852861,651
SHAPE00035,46.186066,11.852748,652
SHAPE00035,46.185875,11.851936,653
SHAPE00035,46.18567,11.851355,654
SHAPE00035,46.185524,11.851116,655
SHAPE00035,46.18551,11.851006,656
SHAPE00035,46.185524,11.850931,657
SHAPE00035,46.185566,11.850882,658
SHAPE00035,46.185604,11.850881,659
SHAPE00035,46.185642,11.850909,660
SHAPE00035,46.18571,11.850992,661
SHAPE00035,46.186184,11.851598,662
SHAPE00035,46.18629,11.851645,663
SHAPE00035,46.18634,11.85164,664
SHAPE00035,46.186394,11.851602,665
SHAPE00035,46.186485,11.851505,666
SHAPE00035,46.18657,11.851365,667
SHAPE00035,46.186607,11.851283,668
SHAPE00035,46.18663,11.851184,669
SHAPE00035,46.186646,11.851091,670
SHAPE00035,46.186646,11.850993,671
SHAPE00035,46.186623,11.850797,672
SHAPE00035,46.186592,11.850698,673
SHAPE00035,46.186554,11.850616,674
SHAPE00035,46.18652,11.850536,675
SHAPE00035,46.186455,11.850409,676
SHAPE00035,46.186455,11.850409,677
SHAPE00035,46.1861,11.849723,678
SHAPE00035,46.1859,11.849432,679
SHAPE00035,46.18568,11.849155,680
SHAPE00035,46.18557,11.848927,681
SHAPE00035,46.185307,11.847305,682
SHAPE00035,46.185146,11.846229,683
SHAPE00035,46.185055,11.845876,684
SHAPE00035,46.184956,11.845658,685
SHAPE00035,46.18466,11.845405,686
SHAPE00035,46.18466,11.845405,687
SHAPE00035,46.184135,11.844948,688
SHAPE00035,46.183983,11.844819,689
SHAPE00035,46.18381,11.84466,690
SHAPE00035,46.18327,11.844014,691
SHAPE00035,46.182747,11.843308,692
SHAPE00035,46.181965,11.842296,693
SHAPE00035,46.181274,11.841365,694
SHAPE00035,46.181152,11.841133,695
SHAPE00035,46.181152,11.841133,696
SHAPE00035,46.18108,11.84099,697
SHAPE00035,46.180992,11.840797,698
SHAPE00035,46.180923,11.840584,699
SHAPE00035,46.180893,11.840478,700
SHAPE00035,46.180878,11.840426,701
SHAPE00035,46.180855,11.840327,702
SHAPE00035,46.180683,11.839605,703
SHAPE00035,46.180305,11.838046,704
SHAPE00035,46.180283,11.83795,705
SHAPE00035,46.18011,11.837405,706
SHAPE00035,46.18002,11.837095,707
SHAPE00035,46.179638,11.836061,708
SHAPE00035,46.179516,11.835633,709
SHAPE00035,46.179344,11.835008,710
SHAPE00035,46.1793,11.834802,711
SHAPE00035,46.179245,11.834626,712
SHAPE00035,46.178913,11.833797,713
SHAPE00035,46.178852,11.833641,714
SHAPE00035,46.17883,11.833564,715
SHAPE00035,46.17878,11.833363,716
SHAPE00035,46.17878,11.833336,717
SHAPE00035,46.17878,11.833301,718
SHAPE00035,46.178795,11.833141,719
SHAPE00035,46.178818,11.833011,720
SHAPE00035,46.178844,11.83287,721
SHAPE00035,46.17891,11.832588,722
SHAPE00035,46.178947,11.832454,723
SHAPE00035,46.17879,11.832376,724
SHAPE00035,46.178604,11.832291,725
SHAPE00035,46.178394,11.832192,726
SHAPE00035,46.178158,11.832075,727
SHAPE00035,46.17795,11.831957,728
SHAPE00035,46.177925,11.831938,729
SHAPE00035,46.17789,11.831897,730
SHAPE00035,46.177853,11.831832,731
SHAPE00035,46.177788,11.831719,732
SHAPE00035,46.177704,11.831553,733
SHAPE00035,46.177643,11.831435,734
SHAPE00035,46.177643,11.831435,735
SHAPE00035,46.177597,11.831348,736
SHAPE00035,46.177536,11.831222,737
SHAPE00035,46.1775,11.831152,738
SHAPE00035,46.177494,11.83113,739
SHAPE00035,46.177418,11.830953,740
SHAPE00035,46.17733,11.830742,741
SHAPE00035,46.177296,11.830679,742
SHAPE00035,46.177242,11.830615,743
SHAPE00035,46.177208,11.830599,744
SHAPE00035,46.17639,11.830569,745
SHAPE00035,46.176342,11.830567,746
SHAPE00035,46.175976,11.830544,747
SHAPE00035,46.175747,11.83055,748
SHAPE00035,46.175724,11.830537,749
SHAPE00035,46.175686,11.830523,750
SHAPE00035,46.175663,11.830497,751
SHAPE00035,46.175724,11.82984,752
SHAPE00035,46.175743,11.829627,753
SHAPE00035,46.175755,11.829534,754
SHAPE00035,46.175743,11.8294,755
SHAPE00035,46.175735,11.829268,756
SHAPE00035,46.175724,11.829165,757
SHAPE00035,46.17568,11.828798,758
SHAPE00035,46.17567,11.828746,759
SHAPE00035,46.175648,11.828531,760
SHAPE00035,46.175625,11.828334,761
SHAPE00035,46.175613,11.828268,762
SHAPE00035,46.17557,11.828179,763
SHAPE00035,46.17551,11.828136,764
SHAPE00035,46.175404,11.828106,765
SHAPE00035,46.175293,11.828066,766
SHAPE00035,46.175213,11.828036,767
SHAPE00035,46.174896,11.827845,768
SHAPE00035,46.174732,11.827747,769
SHAPE00035,46.17472,11.827785,770
SHAPE00035,46.17469,11.827912,771
SHAPE00035,46.17448,11.828644,772
SHAPE00035,46.17448,11.828644,773
SHAPE00035,46.17469,11.827912,774
SHAPE00035,46.17472,11.827785,775
SHAPE00035,46.174732,11.827747,776
SHAPE00035,46.1747,11.827729,777
SHAPE00035,46.1745,11.827615,778
SHAPE00035,46.173622,11.827087,779
SHAPE00035,46.172318,11.826324,780
SHAPE00035,46.172165,11.826217,781
SHAPE00035,46.171993,11.826082,782
SHAPE00035,46.17181,11.825871,783
SHAPE00035,46.17174,11.82574,784
SHAPE00035,46.171684,11.825583,785
SHAPE00035,46.171623,11.82539,786
SHAPE00035,46.171566,11.825109,787
SHAPE00035,46.17144,11.824331,788
SHAPE00035,46.17144,11.824331,789
SHAPE00035,46.171432,11.824293,790
SHAPE00035,46.171345,11.823954,791
SHAPE00035,46.171307,11.823844,792
SHAPE00035,46.171055,11.823503,793
SHAPE00035,46.17093,11.823342,794
SHAPE00035,46.170845,11.823199,795
SHAPE00035,46.170795,11.823074,796
SHAPE00035,46.170757,11.822992,797
SHAPE00035,46.17073,11.822957,798
SHAPE00035,46.17067,11.822913,799
SHAPE00035,46.17055,11.822842,800
SHAPE00035,46.17048,11.822768,801
SHAPE00035,46.170322,11.822545,802
SHAPE00035,46.170135,11.822305,803
SHAPE00035,46.16988,11.822092,804
SHAPE00035,46.168972,11.821812,805
SHAPE00035,46.16861,11.821704,806
SHAPE00035,46.168423,11.821666,807
SHAPE00035,46.167828,11.821582,808
SHAPE00035,46.167217,11.82151,809
SHAPE00035,46.166004,11.821362,810
SHAPE00035,46.16356,11.821052,811
SHAPE00035,46.162617,11.820878,812
SHAPE00035,46.162388,11.820839,813
SHAPE00035,46.1619,11.820755,814
SHAPE00035,46.16147,11.820674,815
SHAPE00035,46.161236,11.820623,816
SHAPE00035,46.161106,11.820579,817
SHAPE00035,46.160984,11.820532,818
SHAPE00035,46.160877,11.82047,819
SHAPE00035,46.160778,11.820397,820
SHAPE00035,46.16056,11.820223,821
SHAPE00035,46.160103,11.819819,822
SHAPE00035,46.160103,11.819819,823
SHAPE00035,46.15981,11.819558,824
SHAPE00035,46.157833,11.817812,825
SHAPE00035,46.15763,11.817611,826
SHAPE00035,46.157406,11.817323,827
SHAPE00035,46.157032,11.816504,828
SHAPE00035,46.156445,11.815091,829
SHAPE00035,46.156258,11.814637,830
SHAPE00035,46.15623,11.8146,831
SHAPE00035,46.15623,11.8146,832
SHAPE00035,46.156116,11.814453,833
SHAPE00035,46.156025,11.814279,834
SHAPE00035,46.15601,11.814215,835
SHAPE00035,46.156017,11.814154,836
SHAPE00035,46.15601,11.814093,837
SHAPE00035,46.155987,11.814041,838
SHAPE00035,46.155956,11.813943,839
SHAPE00035,46.15592,11.813822,840
SHAPE00035,46.155865,11.813719,841
SHAPE00035,46.155613,11.813119,842
SHAPE00035,46.155464,11.812653,843
SHAPE00035,46.155376,11.812303,844
SHAPE00035,46.155315,11.81188,845
SHAPE00035,46.15526,11.811479,846
SHAPE00035,46.15514,11.810641,847
SHAPE00035,46.15477,11.807648,848
SHAPE00035,46.15473,11.807477,849
SHAPE00035,46.15464,11.807178,850
SHAPE00035,46.15451,11.806625,851
SHAPE00035,46.154488,11.806467,852
SHAPE00035,46.154488,11.806341,853
SHAPE00035,46.15449,11.806224,854
SHAPE00035,46.154503,11.806134,855
SHAPE00035,46.154507,11.806025,856
SHAPE00035,46.15453,11.80595,857
SHAPE00035,46.15453,11.80595,858
SHAPE00035,46.154556,11.80585,859
SHAPE00035,46.154568,11.805778,860
SHAPE00035,46.154617,11.805611,861
SHAPE00035,46.15473,11.805355,862
SHAPE00035,46.1548,11.805214,863
SHAPE00035,46.154858,11.805085,864
SHAPE00035,46.154896,11.804999,865
SHAPE00035,46.154892,11.804914,866
SHAPE00035,46.154877,11.804839,867
SHAPE00035,46.154854,11.80478,868
SHAPE00035,46.154835,11.804752,869
SHAPE00035,46.154816,11.804721,870
SHAPE00035,46.154804,11.804699,871
SHAPE00035,46.154644,11.804427,872
SHAPE00035,46.154556,11.804293,873
SHAPE00035,46.15447,11.804195,874
SHAPE00035,46.154423,11.804148,875
SHAPE00035,46.154213,11.803938,876
SHAPE00035,46.154068,11.803733,877
SHAPE00035,46.15296,11.802027,878
SHAPE00035,46.152824,11.801801,879
SHAPE00035,46.152485,11.801339,880
SHAPE00035,46.15236,11.801221,881
SHAPE00035,46.151966,11.800916,882
SHAPE00035,46.151966,11.800916,883
SHAPE00035,46.15174,11.800717,884
SHAPE00035,46.151474,11.800427,885
SHAPE00035,46.15135,11.800302,886
SHAPE00035,46.151268,11.80019,887
SHAPE00035,46.151226,11.800132,888
SHAPE00035,46.151077,11.79984,889
SHAPE00035,46.151062,11.79981,890
SHAPE00035,46.15103,11.799729,891
SHAPE00035,46.15093,11.79938,892
SHAPE00035,46.15088,11.799059,893
SHAPE00035,46.150837,11.798837,894
SHAPE00035,46.150776,11.79848,895
SHAPE00035,46.150772,11.798444,896
SHAPE00035,46.150753,11.798325,897
SHAPE00035,46.15075,11.798294,898
SHAPE00035,46.15073,11.798066,899
SHAPE00035,46.150726,11.797983,900
SHAPE00035,46.15073,11.797884,901
SHAPE00035,46.150745,11.797726,902
SHAPE00035,46.150764,11.797604,903
SHAPE00035,46.150784,11.797483,904
SHAPE00035,46.150806,11.797397,905
SHAPE00035,46.150833,11.797302,906
SHAPE00035,46.150845,11.797204,907
SHAPE00035,46.150852,11.797064,908
SHAPE00035,46.15086,11.796983,909
SHAPE00035,46.150867,11.79686,910
SHAPE00035,46.15089,11.796625,911
SHAPE00035,46.150906,11.796496,912
SHAPE00035,46.150948,11.796167,913
SHAPE00035,46.15097,11.795989,914
SHAPE00035,46.150974,11.795931,915
SHAPE00035,46.150986,11.795709,916
SHAPE00035,46.150986,11.795582,917
SHAPE00035,46.150974,11.795458,918
SHAPE00035,46.150955,11.795355,919
SHAPE00035,46.150925,11.795209,920
SHAPE00035,46.150898,11.795091,921
SHAPE00035,46.15081,11.794856,922
SHAPE00035,46.15078,11.794662,923
SHAPE00035,46.150738,11.794505,924
SHAPE00035,46.15071,11.794412,925
SHAPE00036,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00036,46.033443,10.726018,2
SHAPE00036,46.033543,10.726123,3
SHAPE00036,46.03359,10.726171,4
SHAPE00036,46.033737,10.726371,5
SHAPE00036,46.033768,10.726415,6
SHAPE00036,46.033913,10.726642,7
SHAPE00036,46.033943,10.726696,8
SHAPE00036,46.034252,10.72716,9
SHAPE00036,46.03441,10.727432,10
SHAPE00036,46.034576,10.727667,11
SHAPE00036,46.034477,10.728189,12
SHAPE00036,46.034462,10.728255,13
SHAPE00036,46.034637,10.728354,14
SHAPE00036,46.034782,10.728436,15
SHAPE00036,46.035046,10.728518,16
SHAPE00036,46.035164,10.728531,17
SHAPE00036,46.03524,10.728539,18
SHAPE00036,46.035667,10.728483,19
SHAPE00036,46.035866,10.728433,20
SHAPE00036,46.036198,10.728349,21
SHAPE00036,46.036438,10.728287,22
SHAPE00036,46.036537,10.728262,23
SHAPE00036,46.036537,10.728262,24
SHAPE00036,46.03703,10.728134,25
SHAPE00036,46.037453,10.728044,26
SHAPE00036,46.037556,10.728022,27
SHAPE00036,46.03768,10.727994,28
SHAPE00036,46.03784,10.727961,29
SHAPE00036,46.038128,10.7279,30
SHAPE00036,46.038567,10.727806,31
SHAPE00036,46.038933,10.727728,32
SHAPE00036,46.03906,10.727701,33
SHAPE00036,46.03927,10.727657,34
SHAPE00036,46.039528,10.727602,35
SHAPE00036,46.039635,10.727578,36
SHAPE00036,46.03989,10.727519,37
SHAPE00036,46.03995,10.727505,38
SHAPE00036,46.04009,10.727468,39
SHAPE00036,46.040104,10.727464,40
SHAPE00036,46.04021,10.727435,41
SHAPE00036,46.04021,10.727435,42
SHAPE00036,46.041363,10.727128,43
SHAPE00036,46.041424,10.727112,44
SHAPE00036,46.04157,10.727095,45
SHAPE00036,46.041702,10.727048,46
SHAPE00036,46.04174,10.727048,47
SHAPE00036,46.041775,10.727031,48
SHAPE00036,46.041805,10.726988,49
SHAPE00036,46.041813,10.726969,50
SHAPE00036,46.041847,10.726952,51
SHAPE00036,46.041973,10.726888,52
SHAPE00036,46.042187,10.726892,53
SHAPE00036,46.042294,10.726886,54
SHAPE00036,46.042393,10.726871,55
SHAPE00036,46.042595,10.726831,56
SHAPE00036,46.042957,10.726761,57
SHAPE00036,46.043232,10.726676,58
SHAPE00036,46.043533,10.726509,59
SHAPE00036,46.043736,10.726269,60
SHAPE00036,46.04403,10.725765,61
SHAPE00036,46.044556,10.724817,62
SHAPE00036,46.0447,10.724484,63
SHAPE00036,46.04488,10.723913,64
SHAPE00036,46.045143,10.722827,65
SHAPE00036,46.04531,10.722219,66
SHAPE00036,46.045456,10.721964,67
SHAPE00036,46.04645,10.720183,68
SHAPE00036,46.046528,10.72005,69
SHAPE00036,46.04692,10.719349,70
SHAPE00036,46.04732,10.718739,71
SHAPE00036,46.047623,10.718337,72
SHAPE00036,46.047993,10.717709,73
SHAPE00036,46.048225,10.717297,74
SHAPE00036,46.04842,10.717092,75
SHAPE00036,46.049496,10.716464,76
SHAPE00036,46.050148,10.716165,77
SHAPE00036,46.05045,10.716142,78
SHAPE00036,46.050922,10.716228,79
SHAPE00036,46.05119,10.716261,80
SHAPE00036,46.05137,10.71624,81
SHAPE00036,46.051514,10.716144,82
SHAPE00036,46.05168,10.715929,83
SHAPE00036,46.05192,10.715566,84
SHAPE00036,46.052105,10.715422,85
SHAPE00036,46.052322,10.715393,86
SHAPE00036,46.052563,10.715358,87
SHAPE00036,46.052635,10.715347,88
SHAPE00036,46.05279,10.715343,89
SHAPE00036,46.05295,10.715435,90
SHAPE00036,46.053047,10.715528,91
SHAPE00036,46.053112,10.715706,92
SHAPE00036,46.053257,10.716372,93
SHAPE00036,46.053368,10.716581,94
SHAPE00036,46.05349,10.716669,95
SHAPE00036,46.053635,10.716687,96
SHAPE00036,46.05398,10.716542,97
SHAPE00036,46.0543,10.716501,98
SHAPE00036,46.05464,10.716537,99
SHAPE00036,46.054993,10.716706,100
SHAPE00036,46.05536,10.716967,101
SHAPE00036,46.055614,10.717144,102
SHAPE00036,46.05581,10.7172,103
SHAPE00036,46.05597,10.717204,104
SHAPE00036,46.056152,10.717124,105
SHAPE00036,46.056297,10.717038,106
SHAPE00036,46.05677,10.716508,107
SHAPE00036,46.056854,10.716404,108
SHAPE00036,46.05698,10.716253,109
SHAPE00036,46.05698,10.716253,110
SHAPE00036,46.057014,10.716212,111
SHAPE00036,46.05712,10.71608,112
SHAPE00036,46.05741,10.715718,113
SHAPE00036,46.05776,10.715209,114
SHAPE00036,46.058067,10.71467,115
SHAPE00036,46.05825,10.714409,116
SHAPE00036,46.058456,10.714177,117
SHAPE00036,46.05899,10.713782,118
SHAPE00036,46.05938,10.713469,119
SHAPE00036,46.05942,10.713434,120
SHAPE00036,46.059692,10.713219,121
SHAPE00036,46.05979,10.71314,122
SHAPE00036,46.05993,10.713035,123
SHAPE00036,46.060276,10.712786,124
SHAPE00036,46.060444,10.712701,125
SHAPE00036,46.060467,10.71269,126
SHAPE00036,46.060547,10.712671,127
SHAPE00036,46.06065,10.712646,128
SHAPE00036,46.060726,10.712628,129
SHAPE00036,46.060833,10.712604,130
SHAPE00036,46.061256,10.712503,131
SHAPE00036,46.061462,10.712464,132
SHAPE00036,46.061493,10.712465,133
SHAPE00036,46.06221,10.712309,134
SHAPE00036,46.062244,10.712301,135
SHAPE00036,46.062244,10.712301,136
SHAPE00036,46.062508,10.712237,137
SHAPE00036,46.06266,10.712227,138
SHAPE00036,46.062702,10.712224,139
SHAPE00036,46.06352,10.71235,140
SHAPE00036,46.063595,10.712357,141
SHAPE00036,46.063828,10.712394,142
SHAPE00036,46.06409,10.712436,143
SHAPE00036,46.06415,10.712452,144
SHAPE00036,46.064278,10.712487,145
SHAPE00036,46.064377,10.712547,146
SHAPE00036,46.064453,10.71261,147
SHAPE00036,46.064552,10.7127,148
SHAPE00036,46.06467,10.712807,149
SHAPE00036,46.06502,10.713119,150
SHAPE00036,46.065327,10.713388,151
SHAPE00036,46.065403,10.713424,152
SHAPE00036,46.065643,10.713441,153
SHAPE00036,46.06582,10.713369,154
SHAPE00036,46.065895,10.713326,155
SHAPE00036,46.06616,10.713173,156
SHAPE00036,46.06626,10.713107,157
SHAPE00036,46.066402,10.713028,158
SHAPE00036,46.066444,10.713005,159
SHAPE00036,46.066597,10.712921,160
SHAPE00036,46.066902,10.712723,161
SHAPE00036,46.06693,10.712702,162
SHAPE00036,46.067024,10.712628,163
SHAPE00036,46.06718,10.712487,164
SHAPE00036,46.067295,10.712381,165
SHAPE00036,46.067356,10.712328,166
SHAPE00036,46.06765,10.712054,167
SHAPE00036,46.0677,10.71201,168
SHAPE00036,46.067776,10.711939,169
SHAPE00036,46.067875,10.711843,170
SHAPE00036,46.06791,10.711807,171
SHAPE00036,46.068005,10.711708,172
SHAPE00036,46.068005,10.711708,173
SHAPE00036,46.068077,10.711636,174
SHAPE00036,46.068146,10.711563,175
SHAPE00036,46.068253,10.711473,176
SHAPE00036,46.068428,10.7114,177
SHAPE00036,46.068542,10.711406,178
SHAPE00036,46.068596,10.711419,179
SHAPE00036,46.06863,10.711427,180
SHAPE00036,46.068707,10.711463,181
SHAPE00036,46.068775,10.711511,182
SHAPE00036,46.068813,10.711546,183
SHAPE00036,46.068817,10.711554,184
SHAPE00036,46.068867,10.711624,185
SHAPE00036,46.0689,10.711682,186
SHAPE00036,46.068947,10.711763,187
SHAPE00036,46.069042,10.711971,188
SHAPE00036,46.06911,10.712124,189
SHAPE00036,46.06916,10.712225,190
SHAPE00036,46.06927,10.712363,191
SHAPE00036,46.069336,10.712447,192
SHAPE00036,46.069546,10.712612,193
SHAPE00036,46.069557,10.712621,194
SHAPE00036,46.069603,10.712655,195
SHAPE00036,46.069855,10.712843,196
SHAPE00036,46.06991,10.712884,197
SHAPE00036,46.07008,10.71304,198
SHAPE00036,46.07025,10.713181,199
SHAPE00036,46.070362,10.713283,200
SHAPE00036,46.070465,10.713421,201
SHAPE00036,46.07053,10.71351,202
SHAPE00036,46.070583,10.713578,203
SHAPE00036,46.07066,10.713677,204
SHAPE00036,46.07085,10.714016,205
SHAPE00036,46.07093,10.714158,206
SHAPE00036,46.070976,10.714243,207
SHAPE00036,46.070976,10.714243,208
SHAPE00036,46.07112,10.7145,209
SHAPE00036,46.071156,10.714561,210
SHAPE00036,46.07147,10.715138,211
SHAPE00036,46.071545,10.715234,212
SHAPE00036,46.071693,10.715497,213
SHAPE00036,46.07196,10.715878,214
SHAPE00036,46.072086,10.716044,215
SHAPE00036,46.07223,10.716197,216
SHAPE00036,46.072437,10.716346,217
SHAPE00036,46.07275,10.716524,218
SHAPE00036,46.07307,10.716732,219
SHAPE00036,46.073135,10.716773,220
SHAPE00036,46.073452,10.716977,221
SHAPE00036,46.07362,10.717085,222
SHAPE00036,46.07378,10.717159,223
SHAPE00036,46.073868,10.717182,224
SHAPE00036,46.074,10.717199,225
SHAPE00036,46.07422,10.717197,226
SHAPE00036,46.07465,10.717167,227
SHAPE00036,46.075,10.717174,228
SHAPE00036,46.075165,10.717219,229
SHAPE00036,46.07526,10.717257,230
SHAPE00036,46.07532,10.717288,231
SHAPE00036,46.075706,10.717471,232
SHAPE00036,46.07592,10.717571,233
SHAPE00036,46.07592,10.717571,234
SHAPE00036,46.076027,10.717621,235
SHAPE00036,46.076088,10.717648,236
SHAPE00036,46.0762,10.717707,237
SHAPE00036,46.076546,10.717833,238
SHAPE00036,46.076576,10.717843,239
SHAPE00036,46.076916,10.717958,240
SHAPE00036,46.076977,10.71798,241
SHAPE00036,46.077652,10.718204,242
SHAPE00036,46.07769,10.718216,243
SHAPE00036,46.078045,10.718333,244
SHAPE00036,46.07819,10.718426,245
SHAPE00036,46.078392,10.718629,246
SHAPE00036,46.078506,10.718752,247
SHAPE00036,46.07852,10.718766,248
SHAPE00036,46.078716,10.718971,249
SHAPE00036,46.078716,10.718971,250
SHAPE00036,46.07892,10.719189,251
SHAPE00036,46.0791,10.71939,252
SHAPE00036,46.079136,10.719439,253
SHAPE00036,46.07924,10.719597,254
SHAPE00036,46.0794,10.719849,255
SHAPE00036,46.07941,10.719865,256
SHAPE00036,46.079426,10.719891,257
SHAPE00036,46.079556,10.720088,258
SHAPE00036,46.07961,10.72017,259
SHAPE00036,46.07969,10.720292,260
SHAPE00036,46.07973,10.720357,261
SHAPE00036,46.079876,10.720551,262
SHAPE00036,46.079918,10.720599,263
SHAPE00036,46.080147,10.72084,264
SHAPE00036,46.08032,10.721023,265
SHAPE00036,46.08052,10.721237,266
SHAPE00036,46.080727,10.721453,267
SHAPE00036,46.081066,10.721713,268
SHAPE00036,46.081184,10.721773,269
SHAPE00036,46.08123,10.721794,270
SHAPE00036,46.08163,10.721986,271
SHAPE00036,46.08195,10.722138,272
SHAPE00036,46.082027,10.722165,273
SHAPE00036,46.082027,10.722165,274
SHAPE00036,46.08229,10.722259,275
SHAPE00036,46.08264,10.722279,276
SHAPE00036,46.082653,10.722279,277
SHAPE00036,46.082806,10.72228,278
SHAPE00036,46.08293,10.722278,279
SHAPE00036,46.083347,10.722284,280
SHAPE00036,46.08355,10.722288,281
SHAPE00036,46.084007,10.722277,282
SHAPE00036,46.084362,10.722171,283
SHAPE00036,46.084816,10.72192,284
SHAPE00036,46.0853,10.721634,285
SHAPE00036,46.085346,10.721607,286
SHAPE00036,46.085545,10.721499,287
SHAPE00036,46.085747,10.721454,288
SHAPE00036,46.08581,10.721447,289
SHAPE00036,46.085926,10.721436,290
SHAPE00036,46.086086,10.721472,291
SHAPE00036,46.086113,10.721491,292
SHAPE00036,46.08614,10.721513,293
SHAPE00036,46.08634,10.721679,294
SHAPE00036,46.086426,10.72175,295
SHAPE00036,46.086666,10.721952,296
SHAPE00036,46.086945,10.72219,297
SHAPE00036,46.08702,10.722278,298
SHAPE00036,46.087074,10.722335,299
SHAPE00036,46.087162,10.722515,300
SHAPE00036,46.08721,10.722671,301
SHAPE00036,46.08721,10.722671,302
SHAPE00036,46.08725,10.722795,303
SHAPE00036,46.087265,10.722849,304
SHAPE00036,46.087276,10.722884,305
SHAPE00036,46.087315,10.72314,306
SHAPE00036,46.087322,10.723166,307
SHAPE00036,46.08749,10.723927,308
SHAPE00036,46.087494,10.723945,309
SHAPE00036,46.087566,10.724319,310
SHAPE00036,46.087658,10.724635,311
SHAPE00036,46.087666,10.724662,312
SHAPE00036,46.08775,10.724838,313
SHAPE00036,46.087826,10.725002,314
SHAPE00036,46.08784,10.725025,315
SHAPE00036,46.08784,10.725025,316
SHAPE00036,46.087986,10.725262,317
SHAPE00036,46.08801,10.725301,318
SHAPE00036,46.088078,10.725395,319
SHAPE00036,46.088116,10.725446,320
SHAPE00036,46.08829,10.725741,321
SHAPE00036,46.088474,10.72603,322
SHAPE00036,46.088642,10.726287,323
SHAPE00036,46.08871,10.726387,324
SHAPE00036,46.08879,10.726511,325
SHAPE00036,46.089134,10.727079,326
SHAPE00036,46.089233,10.727246,327
SHAPE00036,46.08935,10.727439,328
SHAPE00036,46.08946,10.727593,329
SHAPE00036,46.089897,10.728318,330
SHAPE00036,46.0901,10.728617,331
SHAPE00036,46.09026,10.728814,332
SHAPE00036,46.090397,10.728943,333
SHAPE00036,46.09054,10.729044,334
SHAPE00036,46.091,10.729266,335
SHAPE00036,46.09201,10.729689,336
SHAPE00036,46.093784,10.730435,337
SHAPE00036,46.09418,10.730614,338
SHAPE00036,46.094643,10.73086,339
SHAPE00036,46.0947,10.73089,340
SHAPE00036,46.094944,10.731055,341
SHAPE00036,46.095737,10.731653,342
SHAPE00036,46.095753,10.731666,343
SHAPE00036,46.09608,10.731934,344
SHAPE00036,46.096134,10.731979,345
SHAPE00036,46.09632,10.732143,346
SHAPE00036,46.096565,10.732388,347
SHAPE00036,46.09668,10.732527,348
SHAPE00036,46.09671,10.732564,349
SHAPE00036,46.09702,10.73294,350
SHAPE00036,46.097046,10.732965,351
SHAPE00036,46.09709,10.733015,352
SHAPE00036,46.097492,10.733483,353
SHAPE00036,46.09756,10.733561,354
SHAPE00036,46.09764,10.733631,355
SHAPE00036,46.097797,10.733734,356
SHAPE00036,46.097866,10.733783,357
SHAPE00036,46.098133,10.733977,358
SHAPE00036,46.098316,10.7342,359
SHAPE00036,46.098408,10.734313,360
SHAPE00036,46.0985,10.734413,361
SHAPE00036,46.098705,10.73466,362
SHAPE00036,46.09885,10.734802,363
SHAPE00036,46.098873,10.73474,364
SHAPE00036,46.098873,10.73474,365
SHAPE00036,46.09885,10.734802,366
SHAPE00036,46.098892,10.734844,367
SHAPE00036,46.0992,10.73513,368
SHAPE00036,46.09921,10.73514,369
SHAPE00036,46.099407,10.735324,370
SHAPE00036,46.099457,10.735368,371
SHAPE00036,46.099594,10.735496,372
SHAPE00036,46.099705,10.735597,373
SHAPE00036,46.099808,10.735694,374
SHAPE00036,46.099873,10.735754,375
SHAPE00036,46.10003,10.735897,376
SHAPE00036,46.100063,10.735931,377
SHAPE00036,46.10015,10.73602,378
SHAPE00036,46.100376,10.73624,379
SHAPE00036,46.100517,10.736325,380
SHAPE00036,46.100636,10.736376,381
SHAPE00036,46.10067,10.73639,382
SHAPE00036,46.100803,10.736429,383
SHAPE00036,46.10087,10.736444,384
SHAPE00036,46.10093,10.736453,385
SHAPE00036,46.100994,10.736461,386
SHAPE00036,46.101067,10.736471,387
SHAPE00036,46.101135,10.736479,388
SHAPE00036,46.101288,10.736499,389
SHAPE00036,46.10207,10.736597,390
SHAPE00036,46.102123,10.736618,391
SHAPE00036,46.10229,10.736685,392
SHAPE00036,46.102467,10.7368,393
SHAPE00036,46.102547,10.736868,394
SHAPE00036,46.102818,10.737182,395
SHAPE00036,46.102962,10.737362,396
SHAPE00036,46.103184,10.737622,397
SHAPE00036,46.103184,10.737622,398
SHAPE00036,46.103573,10.738075,399
SHAPE00036,46.1038,10.738342,400
SHAPE00036,46.104076,10.738586,401
SHAPE00036,46.10437,10.73874,402
SHAPE00036,46.10466,10.738808,403
SHAPE00036,46.10511,10.738823,404
SHAPE00036,46.105404,10.738832,405
SHAPE00036,46.10563,10.738857,406
SHAPE00036,46.105762,10.738934,407
SHAPE00036,46.10581,10.738967,408
SHAPE00036,46.105892,10.739033,409
SHAPE00036,46.106014,10.739152,410
SHAPE00036,46.10607,10.739207,411
SHAPE00036,46.10639,10.739515,412
SHAPE00036,46.106556,10.739646,413
SHAPE00036,46.10671,10.739794,414
SHAPE00036,46.10671,10.739794,415
SHAPE00036,46.10689,10.739973,416
SHAPE00036,46.106945,10.740028,417
SHAPE00036,46.107098,10.740195,418
SHAPE00036,46.107132,10.740229,419
SHAPE00036,46.107372,10.740432,420
SHAPE00036,46.107468,10.740519,421
SHAPE00036,46.10751,10.74056,422
SHAPE00036,46.10756,10.740614,423
SHAPE00036,46.107597,10.740698,424
SHAPE00036,46.107613,10.740779,425
SHAPE00036,46.107624,10.740886,426
SHAPE00036,46.10763,10.740965,427
SHAPE00036,46.107655,10.741292,428
SHAPE00036,46.107674,10.74151,429
SHAPE00036,46.107677,10.741596,430
SHAPE00036,46.107697,10.741835,431
SHAPE00036,46.10773,10.74202,432
SHAPE00036,46.10774,10.742079,433
SHAPE00036,46.10784,10.742476,434
SHAPE00036,46.10791,10.74278,435
SHAPE00036,46.107967,10.743054,436
SHAPE00036,46.10799,10.743171,437
SHAPE00036,46.108078,10.743578,438
SHAPE00036,46.108143,10.743859,439
SHAPE00036,46.10825,10.744227,440
SHAPE00036,46.1083,10.744405,441
SHAPE00036,46.108463,10.744795,442
SHAPE00036,46.10876,10.74539,443
SHAPE00036,46.108997,10.745762,444
SHAPE00036,46.109245,10.746062,445
SHAPE00036,46.109943,10.746972,446
SHAPE00036,46.110046,10.747089,447
SHAPE00036,46.11032,10.747357,448
SHAPE00036,46.11032,10.747357,449
SHAPE00036,46.110413,10.747445,450
SHAPE00036,46.110695,10.747732,451
SHAPE00036,46.111237,10.748178,452
SHAPE00036,46.112144,10.748879,453
SHAPE00036,46.112347,10.74906,454
SHAPE00036,46.1125,10.749228,455
SHAPE00036,46.11397,10.75128,456
SHAPE00036,46.11422,10.751542,457
SHAPE00036,46.114525,10.751884,458
SHAPE00036,46.114628,10.752078,459
SHAPE00036,46.11466,10.752144,460
SHAPE00036,46.114708,10.75224,461
SHAPE00036,46.11477,10.752295,462
SHAPE00036,46.11484,10.752321,463
SHAPE00036,46.11493,10.752308,464
SHAPE00036,46.115005,10.752249,465
SHAPE00036,46.11505,10.752175,466
SHAPE00036,46.115074,10.752111,467
SHAPE00036,46.11512,10.752096,468
SHAPE00036,46.1152,10.75208,469
SHAPE00036,46.115326,10.752115,470
SHAPE00036,46.115696,10.752463,471
SHAPE00036,46.115974,10.752728,472
SHAPE00036,46.116047,10.752764,473
SHAPE00036,46.116177,10.752813,474
SHAPE00036,46.116253,10.752833,475
SHAPE00036,46.116344,10.752861,476
SHAPE00036,46.116604,10.752933,477
SHAPE00036,46.116722,10.752965,478
SHAPE00036,46.117233,10.753109,479
SHAPE00036,46.117397,10.753171,480
SHAPE00036,46.11752,10.753149,481
SHAPE00036,46.117626,10.75313,482
SHAPE00036,46.118107,10.752863,483
SHAPE00036,46.118267,10.752775,484
SHAPE00036,46.118267,10.752775,485
SHAPE00036,46.118774,10.752493,486
SHAPE00036,46.119007,10.752363,487
SHAPE00036,46.11916,10.752278,488
SHAPE00036,46.119404,10.752235,489
SHAPE00036,46.119644,10.752227,490
SHAPE00036,46.119797,10.75219,491
SHAPE00036,46.119923,10.752103,492
SHAPE00036,46.119984,10.752052,493
SHAPE00036,46.120033,10.752008,494
SHAPE00036,46.120075,10.751972,495
SHAPE00036,46.120174,10.751938,496
SHAPE00036,46.120296,10.75189,497
SHAPE00036,46.120296,10.75189,498
SHAPE00036,46.12035,10.751868,499
SHAPE00036,46.12051,10.751825,500
SHAPE00036,46.120773,10.75185,501
SHAPE00036,46.120823,10.75185,502
SHAPE00036,46.121063,10.751902,503
SHAPE00036,46.121113,10.751915,504
SHAPE00036,46.121166,10.751933,505
SHAPE00036,46.12127,10.751987,506
SHAPE00036,46.121513,10.752138,507
SHAPE00036,46.121693,10.752251,508
SHAPE00036,46.12183,10.752332,509
SHAPE00036,46.12186,10.752349,510
SHAPE00036,46.12223,10.752595,511
SHAPE00036,46.122242,10.752602,512
SHAPE00036,46.122528,10.752795,513
SHAPE00036,46.122856,10.753018,514
SHAPE00036,46.122902,10.753048,515
SHAPE00036,46.1233,10.753311,516
SHAPE00036,46.123363,10.753346,517
SHAPE00036,46.12338,10.753355,518
SHAPE00036,46.123512,10.753427,519
SHAPE00036,46.123882,10.753626,520
SHAPE00036,46.123913,10.753642,521
SHAPE00036,46.12392,10.753647,522
SHAPE00036,46.12399,10.753688,523
SHAPE00036,46.124146,10.753783,524
SHAPE00036,46.12416,10.753794,525
SHAPE00036,46.124397,10.753937,526
SHAPE00036,46.124638,10.754084,527
SHAPE00036,46.124683,10.754112,528
SHAPE00036,46.124702,10.754123,529
SHAPE00036,46.124714,10.75413,530
SHAPE00036,46.124767,10.75416,531
SHAPE00036,46.124897,10.75423,532
SHAPE00036,46.12511,10.754347,533
SHAPE00036,46.12527,10.754436,534
SHAPE00036,46.12527,10.754436,535
SHAPE00036,46.1253,10.754454,536
SHAPE00036,46.125378,10.754496,537
SHAPE00036,46.12577,10.754708,538
SHAPE00036,46.125862,10.754762,539
SHAPE00036,46.125923,10.754798,540
SHAPE00036,46.126125,10.754917,541
SHAPE00036,46.126324,10.755035,542
SHAPE00036,46.126614,10.755208,543
SHAPE00036,46.126717,10.755269,544
SHAPE00036,46.1269,10.755378,545
SHAPE00036,46.126934,10.755396,546
SHAPE00036,46.127342,10.755626,547
SHAPE00036,46.127583,10.755758,548
SHAPE00036,46.12789,10.755932,549
SHAPE00036,46.12812,10.75606,550
SHAPE00036,46.128185,10.756097,551
SHAPE00036,46.12834,10.756185,552
SHAPE00036,46.128475,10.756258,553
SHAPE00036,46.128685,10.756377,554
SHAPE00036,46.128716,10.756394,555
SHAPE00036,46.128716,10.756394,556
SHAPE00036,46.128742,10.756411,557
SHAPE00036,46.128773,10.756427,558
SHAPE00036,46.128918,10.756511,559
SHAPE00036,46.129066,10.756602,560
SHAPE00036,46.129166,10.756662,561
SHAPE00036,46.12931,10.756789,562
SHAPE00036,46.12936,10.756845,563
SHAPE00036,46.12944,10.756937,564
SHAPE00036,46.129578,10.75713,565
SHAPE00036,46.12961,10.757208,566
SHAPE00036,46.12964,10.757299,567
SHAPE00036,46.129696,10.757479,568
SHAPE00036,46.12973,10.757612,569
SHAPE00036,46.129784,10.757813,570
SHAPE00036,46.129814,10.75793,571
SHAPE00036,46.12982,10.757966,572
SHAPE00036,46.12986,10.758125,573
SHAPE00036,46.12988,10.758203,574
SHAPE00036,46.129898,10.758395,575
SHAPE00036,46.129906,10.758447,576
SHAPE00036,46.129913,10.758529,577
SHAPE00036,46.129913,10.758577,578
SHAPE00036,46.12992,10.758816,579
SHAPE00036,46.129917,10.759042,580
SHAPE00036,46.129917,10.75913,581
SHAPE00036,46.12991,10.759491,582
SHAPE00036,46.129906,10.75977,583
SHAPE00036,46.1299,10.759916,584
SHAPE00036,46.129883,10.76057,585
SHAPE00036,46.129864,10.761496,586
SHAPE00036,46.12985,10.762202,587
SHAPE00036,46.129883,10.762397,588
SHAPE00036,46.129993,10.762586,589
SHAPE00036,46.130127,10.762684,590
SHAPE00036,46.13048,10.762774,591
SHAPE00036,46.130585,10.762863,592
SHAPE00036,46.130592,10.762945,593
SHAPE00036,46.130585,10.763103,594
SHAPE00036,46.130554,10.763212,595
SHAPE00036,46.130497,10.763288,596
SHAPE00036,46.130478,10.763351,597
SHAPE00036,46.130466,10.763451,598
SHAPE00036,46.130474,10.763518,599
SHAPE00036,46.130516,10.763617,600
SHAPE00036,46.13058,10.76368,601
SHAPE00036,46.130642,10.763698,602
SHAPE00036,46.130688,10.763691,603
SHAPE00036,46.130737,10.763663,604
SHAPE00036,46.13077,10.763632,605
SHAPE00036,46.130875,10.763652,606
SHAPE00036,46.131092,10.763756,607
SHAPE00036,46.13112,10.763778,608
SHAPE00036,46.13137,10.763981,609
SHAPE00036,46.13137,10.763981,610
SHAPE00036,46.131382,10.763991,611
SHAPE00036,46.132347,10.764784,612
SHAPE00036,46.132885,10.765213,613
SHAPE00036,46.133453,10.765657,614
SHAPE00036,46.133648,10.765745,615
SHAPE00036,46.13408,10.765849,616
SHAPE00036,46.13565,10.766081,617
SHAPE00036,46.135857,10.766119,618
SHAPE00036,46.13598,10.766146,619
SHAPE00036,46.136097,10.7662,620
SHAPE00036,46.136276,10.76636,621
SHAPE00036,46.136364,10.766462,622
SHAPE00036,46.136475,10.76659,623
SHAPE00036,46.137035,10.767466,624
SHAPE00036,46.137234,10.767754,625
SHAPE00036,46.137405,10.76794,626
SHAPE00036,46.137524,10.76804,627
SHAPE00036,46.13766,10.76813,628
SHAPE00036,46.137817,10.768213,629
SHAPE00036,46.138176,10.768328,630
SHAPE00036,46.138626,10.768435,631
SHAPE00036,46.139137,10.768561,632
SHAPE00036,46.140114,10.768842,633
SHAPE00036,46.14099,10.769092,634
SHAPE00036,46.142315,10.76949,635
SHAPE00036,46.1428,10.769587,636
SHAPE00036,46.143036,10.769555,637
SHAPE00036,46.143387,10.769437,638
SHAPE00036,46.14359,10.769275,639
SHAPE00036,46.143665,10.769217,640
SHAPE00036,46.14384,10.769105,641
SHAPE00036,46.144238,10.768886,642
SHAPE00036,46.144547,10.768784,643
SHAPE00036,46.144783,10.768695,644
SHAPE00036,46.14482,10.768682,645
SHAPE00036,46.145092,10.768587,646
SHAPE00036,46.145226,10.768549,647
SHAPE00036,46.14545,10.768483,648
SHAPE00036,46.145466,10.768479,649
SHAPE00036,46.14574,10.768389,650
SHAPE00036,46.14591,10.768341,651
SHAPE00036,46.14612,10.768281,652
SHAPE00036,46.14612,10.768281,653
SHAPE00036,46.1464,10.768203,654
SHAPE00036,46.146603,10.768146,655
SHAPE00036,46.146782,10.768094,656
SHAPE00036,46.146923,10.768048,657
SHAPE00036,46.147125,10.767982,658
SHAPE00036,46.14716,10.767974,659
SHAPE00036,46.147205,10.767962,660
SHAPE00036,46.147465,10.767898,661
SHAPE00036,46.14764,10.767837,662
SHAPE00036,46.147713,10.76781,663
SHAPE00036,46.147766,10.767792,664
SHAPE00036,46.148296,10.7676,665
SHAPE00036,46.148308,10.767596,666
SHAPE00036,46.148544,10.767482,667
SHAPE00036,46.148792,10.767362,668
SHAPE00036,46.14929,10.767171,669
SHAPE00036,46.149883,10.766921,670
SHAPE00036,46.149952,10.766894,671
SHAPE00036,46.15023,10.766787,672
SHAPE00036,46.150658,10.76666,673
SHAPE00036,46.150913,10.766629,674
SHAPE00036,46.15204,10.766444,675
SHAPE00036,46.15204,10.766444,676
SHAPE00036,46.152225,10.766414,677
SHAPE00036,46.152348,10.766398,678
SHAPE00036,46.15279,10.766342,679
SHAPE00036,46.153263,10.766285,680
SHAPE00036,46.153362,10.766277,681
SHAPE00036,46.153748,10.766247,682
SHAPE00036,46.153976,10.76623,683
SHAPE00036,46.15404,10.766224,684
SHAPE00036,46.15439,10.766197,685
SHAPE00036,46.15449,10.76619,686
SHAPE00036,46.155514,10.766116,687
SHAPE00036,46.155544,10.766117,688
SHAPE00036,46.156975,10.765996,689
SHAPE00036,46.15716,10.765981,690
SHAPE00036,46.15716,10.765981,691
SHAPE00036,46.15725,10.765974,692
SHAPE00036,46.157276,10.765972,693
SHAPE00036,46.157505,10.765953,694
SHAPE00036,46.157578,10.765947,695
SHAPE00036,46.157856,10.765915,696
SHAPE00036,46.157948,10.765904,697
SHAPE00036,46.158115,10.765901,698
SHAPE00036,46.158226,10.765901,699
SHAPE00036,46.158474,10.765866,700
SHAPE00036,46.15863,10.765845,701
SHAPE00036,46.158756,10.765828,702
SHAPE00036,46.15885,10.765813,703
SHAPE00036,46.158897,10.765792,704
SHAPE00036,46.158943,10.765758,705
SHAPE00036,46.158966,10.765727,706
SHAPE00036,46.158993,10.765689,707
SHAPE00036,46.159016,10.765638,708
SHAPE00036,46.15903,10.765588,709
SHAPE00036,46.159058,10.765505,710
SHAPE00036,46.15908,10.765392,711
SHAPE00036,46.15911,10.765287,712
SHAPE00036,46.159138,10.765233,713
SHAPE00036,46.159157,10.765199,714
SHAPE00036,46.1592,10.765168,715
SHAPE00036,46.159264,10.765136,716
SHAPE00036,46.15938,10.765128,717
SHAPE00036,46.159744,10.765074,718
SHAPE00036,46.159866,10.765077,719
SHAPE00036,46.159973,10.765097,720
SHAPE00036,46.160038,10.765115,721
SHAPE00036,46.160297,10.765202,722
SHAPE00036,46.160645,10.765316,723
SHAPE00036,46.160885,10.765395,724
SHAPE00036,46.160995,10.765432,725
SHAPE00036,46.161293,10.765532,726
SHAPE00036,46.161438,10.765559,727
SHAPE00036,46.161503,10.765571,728
SHAPE00036,46.16155,10.765574,729
SHAPE00036,46.161694,10.765586,730
SHAPE00036,46.161896,10.765584,731
SHAPE00036,46.16196,10.765576,732
SHAPE00036,46.161983,10.765574,733
SHAPE00036,46.16217,10.765553,734
SHAPE00036,46.162235,10.765545,735
SHAPE00036,46.16245,10.765523,736
SHAPE00036,46.163223,10.765445,737
SHAPE00036,46.163265,10.76544,738
SHAPE00036,46.16334,10.765432,739
SHAPE00036,46.163433,10.765418,740
SHAPE00036,46.163433,10.765418,741
SHAPE00036,46.163654,10.765383,742
SHAPE00036,46.16454,10.765306,743
SHAPE00036,46.164642,10.765277,744
SHAPE00036,46.164745,10.765247,745
SHAPE00036,46.164997,10.765165,746
SHAPE00036,46.16618,10.764701,747
SHAPE00036,46.1663,10.764654,748
SHAPE00036,46.16637,10.764624,749
SHAPE00036,46.166534,10.764561,750
SHAPE00036,46.166798,10.76446,751
SHAPE00036,46.166862,10.764432,752
SHAPE00036,46.166943,10.764398,753
SHAPE00036,46.166996,10.764371,754
SHAPE00036,46.16707,10.764305,755
SHAPE00036,46.167164,10.764197,756
SHAPE00036,46.167248,10.764083,757
SHAPE00036,46.167377,10.76389,758
SHAPE00036,46.16783,10.763241,759
SHAPE00036,46.1681,10.762863,760
SHAPE00036,46.16816,10.762821,761
SHAPE00036,46.1682,10.76281,762
SHAPE00036,46.168266,10.762815,763
SHAPE00036,46.168324,10.762832,764
SHAPE00036,46.16841,10.762876,765
SHAPE00036,46.168488,10.762966,766
SHAPE00036,46.168545,10.763064,767
SHAPE00036,46.16879,10.763522,768
SHAPE00036,46.1688,10.763539,769
SHAPE00036,46.168903,10.763739,770
SHAPE00036,46.168945,10.763809,771
SHAPE00036,46.169018,10.76389,772
SHAPE00036,46.169086,10.763971,773
SHAPE00036,46.169197,10.764098,774
SHAPE00036,46.16929,10.764179,775
SHAPE00037,46.320126,11.094176,1
SHAPE00037,46.32011,11.094216,2
SHAPE00037,46.32009,11.094314,3
SHAPE00037,46.320103,11.094417,4
SHAPE00037,46.320114,11.094461,5
SHAPE00037,46.32013,11.094529,6
SHAPE00037,46.32018,11.094608,7
SHAPE00037,46.320213,11.094661,8
SHAPE00037,46.320305,11.094766,9
SHAPE00037,46.320564,11.094969,10
SHAPE00037,46.32074,11.095109,11
SHAPE00037,46.320923,11.095192,12
SHAPE00037,46.32103,11.095225,13
SHAPE00037,46.321217,11.095284,14
SHAPE00037,46.32137,11.095338,15
SHAPE00037,46.321507,11.09538,16
SHAPE00037,46.321598,11.095474,17
SHAPE00037,46.32165,11.095551,18
SHAPE00037,46.321686,11.095695,19
SHAPE00037,46.32177,11.096303,20
SHAPE00037,46.32185,11.096622,21
SHAPE00037,46.321945,11.096743,22
SHAPE00037,46.32212,11.096826,23
SHAPE00037,46.322758,11.097203,24
SHAPE00037,46.323032,11.097372,25
SHAPE00037,46.32321,11.097584,26
SHAPE00037,46.323353,11.097838,27
SHAPE00037,46.32341,11.097976,28
SHAPE00037,46.32345,11.09811,29
SHAPE00037,46.323467,11.098256,30
SHAPE00037,46.323452,11.098417,31
SHAPE00037,46.3234,11.098617,32
SHAPE00037,46.32327,11.098809,33
SHAPE00037,46.322777,11.099304,34
SHAPE00037,46.322205,11.099865,35
SHAPE00037,46.321686,11.100265,36
SHAPE00037,46.321598,11.100334,37
SHAPE00037,46.321182,11.100671,38
SHAPE00037,46.321182,11.100671,39
SHAPE00037,46.32113,11.100715,40
SHAPE00037,46.320675,11.101089,41
SHAPE00037,46.320545,11.101266,42
SHAPE00037,46.320423,11.101501,43
SHAPE00037,46.32037,11.101685,44
SHAPE00037,46.32035,11.101833,45
SHAPE00037,46.32031,11.102176,46
SHAPE00037,46.320183,11.1039,47
SHAPE00037,46.320168,11.104365,48
SHAPE00037,46.3202,11.104709,49
SHAPE00037,46.32033,11.105402,50
SHAPE00037,46.320415,11.105801,51
SHAPE00037,46.320496,11.106158,52
SHAPE00037,46.32051,11.106504,53
SHAPE00037,46.32048,11.106786,54
SHAPE00037,46.32042,11.106966,55
SHAPE00037,46.320354,11.107103,56
SHAPE00037,46.32028,11.107215,57
SHAPE00037,46.320137,11.107342,58
SHAPE00037,46.31922,11.10826,59
SHAPE00037,46.319023,11.108479,60
SHAPE00037,46.31889,11.108601,61
SHAPE00037,46.318752,11.108734,62
SHAPE00037,46.318592,11.108846,63
SHAPE00037,46.31814,11.109054,64
SHAPE00037,46.31767,11.109182,65
SHAPE00037,46.317295,11.109305,66
SHAPE00037,46.31697,11.109357,67
SHAPE00037,46.31676,11.109348,68
SHAPE00037,46.31659,11.10922,69
SHAPE00037,46.316483,11.109091,70
SHAPE00037,46.316376,11.108893,71
SHAPE00037,46.315826,11.107826,72
SHAPE00037,46.315678,11.107637,73
SHAPE00037,46.31537,11.107244,74
SHAPE00037,46.31517,11.10702,75
SHAPE00037,46.314995,11.106854,76
SHAPE00037,46.314934,11.106797,77
SHAPE00037,46.31477,11.106677,78
SHAPE00037,46.314518,11.106574,79
SHAPE00037,46.314198,11.106514,80
SHAPE00037,46.31365,11.106475,81
SHAPE00037,46.313423,11.10646,82
SHAPE00037,46.311974,11.106358,83
SHAPE00037,46.31169,11.106358,84
SHAPE00037,46.311546,11.106375,85
SHAPE00037,46.311417,11.106418,86
SHAPE00037,46.31131,11.106478,87
SHAPE00037,46.31119,11.106615,88
SHAPE00037,46.311115,11.106752,89
SHAPE00037,46.310986,11.107104,90
SHAPE00037,46.310913,11.107399,91
SHAPE00037,46.310783,11.107929,92
SHAPE00037,46.310745,11.108307,93
SHAPE00037,46.310772,11.108504,94
SHAPE00037,46.310806,11.10865,95
SHAPE00037,46.31088,11.108809,96
SHAPE00037,46.31111,11.109335,97
SHAPE00037,46.311127,11.109365,98
SHAPE00037,46.3112,11.109597,99
SHAPE00037,46.311226,11.109846,100
SHAPE00037,46.311188,11.110086,101
SHAPE00037,46.311092,11.110275,102
SHAPE00037,46.310932,11.110413,103
SHAPE00037,46.31045,11.110652,104
SHAPE00037,46.309975,11.110907,105
SHAPE00037,46.30963,11.111092,106
SHAPE00037,46.309532,11.111259,107
SHAPE00037,46.3095,11.111474,108
SHAPE00037,46.309517,11.111678,109
SHAPE00037,46.30955,11.111807,110
SHAPE00037,46.309635,11.111936,111
SHAPE00037,46.309734,11.112013,112
SHAPE00037,46.31003,11.112185,113
SHAPE00037,46.310226,11.112298,114
SHAPE00037,46.310818,11.112618,115
SHAPE00037,46.310966,11.112773,116
SHAPE00037,46.31102,11.112893,117
SHAPE00037,46.31105,11.113048,118
SHAPE00037,46.31105,11.113176,119
SHAPE00037,46.31099,11.113477,120
SHAPE00037,46.310925,11.11358,121
SHAPE00037,46.310734,11.113734,122
SHAPE00037,46.310616,11.113777,123
SHAPE00037,46.310425,11.113706,124
SHAPE00037,46.310196,11.113508,125
SHAPE00037,46.310028,11.113337,126
SHAPE00037,46.30984,11.113191,127
SHAPE00037,46.30966,11.113131,128
SHAPE00037,46.309494,11.113148,129
SHAPE00037,46.309334,11.113182,130
SHAPE00037,46.309193,11.113276,131
SHAPE00037,46.308914,11.113551,132
SHAPE00037,46.308796,11.113713,133
SHAPE00037,46.30864,11.114086,134
SHAPE00037,46.30848,11.114459,135
SHAPE00037,46.30841,11.114674,136
SHAPE00037,46.30838,11.114896,137
SHAPE00037,46.308414,11.115631,138
SHAPE00037,46.30853,11.116269,139
SHAPE00037,46.30856,11.11606,140
SHAPE00037,46.30856,11.11606,141
SHAPE00037,46.30853,11.116269,142
SHAPE00037,46.308556,11.116725,143
SHAPE00037,46.308617,11.117084,144
SHAPE00037,46.30897,11.117899,145
SHAPE00037,46.30902,11.118059,146
SHAPE00037,46.309,11.118191,147
SHAPE00037,46.30895,11.11827,148
SHAPE00037,46.308887,11.118321,149
SHAPE00037,46.308544,11.118257,150
SHAPE00037,46.308285,11.118323,151
SHAPE00037,46.30805,11.118311,152
SHAPE00037,46.30801,11.118292,153
SHAPE00037,46.307587,11.118011,154
SHAPE00037,46.307404,11.118007,155
SHAPE00037,46.307255,11.118185,156
SHAPE00037,46.307137,11.118282,157
SHAPE00037,46.307133,11.118384,158
SHAPE00037,46.307167,11.118478,159
SHAPE00037,46.30724,11.118567,160
SHAPE00037,46.30731,11.118633,161
SHAPE00037,46.30731,11.118633,162
SHAPE00037,46.30744,11.118763,163
SHAPE00037,46.307487,11.118811,164
SHAPE00037,46.30753,11.118987,165
SHAPE00037,46.307602,11.119337,166
SHAPE00037,46.307575,11.119587,167
SHAPE00037,46.307613,11.119821,168
SHAPE00037,46.307636,11.119988,169
SHAPE00037,46.307655,11.120228,170
SHAPE00037,46.307655,11.120308,171
SHAPE00037,46.307667,11.120769,172
SHAPE00037,46.307655,11.121346,173
SHAPE00037,46.30769,11.121491,174
SHAPE00037,46.30769,11.121491,175
SHAPE00037,46.307743,11.12165,176
SHAPE00037,46.307808,11.12176,177
SHAPE00037,46.30782,11.121781,178
SHAPE00037,46.30796,11.122024,179
SHAPE00037,46.308056,11.122168,180
SHAPE00037,46.30832,11.122494,181
SHAPE00037,46.30841,11.122605,182
SHAPE00037,46.308495,11.122605,183
SHAPE00037,46.308525,11.122571,184
SHAPE00037,46.30853,11.12254,185
SHAPE00037,46.308537,11.122494,186
SHAPE00037,46.308502,11.122416,187
SHAPE00037,46.308384,11.122322,188
SHAPE00037,46.308277,11.122202,189
SHAPE00037,46.30808,11.121884,190
SHAPE00037,46.30802,11.121738,191
SHAPE00037,46.308014,11.121541,192
SHAPE00037,46.308025,11.121404,193
SHAPE00037,46.308105,11.121206,194
SHAPE00037,46.308163,11.121089,195
SHAPE00037,46.308235,11.120949,196
SHAPE00037,46.30844,11.120631,197
SHAPE00037,46.3085,11.120605,198
SHAPE00037,46.308586,11.120563,199
SHAPE00037,46.308815,11.120508,200
SHAPE00037,46.30889,11.12052,201
SHAPE00037,46.308952,11.120529,202
SHAPE00037,46.30904,11.120541,203
SHAPE00037,46.309414,11.120594,204
SHAPE00037,46.309586,11.120743,205
SHAPE00037,46.30987,11.121086,206
SHAPE00037,46.31014,11.121498,207
SHAPE00037,46.310272,11.121617,208
SHAPE00037,46.310738,11.121936,209
SHAPE00037,46.31196,11.122725,210
SHAPE00037,46.31227,11.122712,211
SHAPE00037,46.312473,11.122622,212
SHAPE00037,46.31253,11.122784,213
SHAPE00037,46.31253,11.122784,214
SHAPE00037,46.312473,11.122622,215
SHAPE00037,46.31227,11.122712,216
SHAPE00037,46.31196,11.122725,217
SHAPE00037,46.310738,11.121936,218
SHAPE00037,46.310272,11.121617,219
SHAPE00037,46.31024,11.121452,220
SHAPE00037,46.310028,11.121037,221
SHAPE00037,46.309727,11.120585,222
SHAPE00037,46.309353,11.120267,223
SHAPE00037,46.30872,11.119896,224
SHAPE00037,46.308502,11.119881,225
SHAPE00037,46.30841,11.119864,226
SHAPE00037,46.308376,11.119859,227
SHAPE00037,46.30835,11.119869,228
SHAPE00037,46.308224,11.119912,229
SHAPE00037,46.30814,11.119905,230
SHAPE00037,46.308132,11.119853,231
SHAPE00037,46.307983,11.119569,232
SHAPE00037,46.30791,11.119465,233
SHAPE00037,46.307877,11.11942,234
SHAPE00037,46.30778,11.119185,235
SHAPE00037,46.30772,11.118986,236
SHAPE00037,46.307716,11.118954,237
SHAPE00037,46.30769,11.118905,238
SHAPE00037,46.30753,11.118987,239
SHAPE00037,46.30751,11.118899,240
SHAPE00037,46.30751,11.118899,241
SHAPE00037,46.307487,11.118811,242
SHAPE00037,46.307446,11.118693,243
SHAPE00037,46.307457,11.118621,244
SHAPE00037,46.307507,11.118535,245
SHAPE00037,46.307602,11.118444,246
SHAPE00037,46.307625,11.118384,247
SHAPE00037,46.307693,11.11837,248
SHAPE00037,46.30778,11.118307,249
SHAPE00037,46.30801,11.118292,250
SHAPE00037,46.30805,11.118311,251
SHAPE00037,46.308285,11.118323,252
SHAPE00037,46.308544,11.118257,253
SHAPE00037,46.308887,11.118321,254
SHAPE00037,46.30895,11.11827,255
SHAPE00037,46.309,11.118191,256
SHAPE00037,46.30902,11.118059,257
SHAPE00037,46.30897,11.117899,258
SHAPE00037,46.308617,11.117084,259
SHAPE00037,46.308556,11.116725,260
SHAPE00037,46.30853,11.116269,261
SHAPE00037,46.30846,11.115879,262
SHAPE00037,46.30846,11.115879,263
SHAPE00037,46.308414,11.115631,264
SHAPE00037,46.30838,11.114896,265
SHAPE00037,46.30841,11.114674,266
SHAPE00037,46.30848,11.114459,267
SHAPE00037,46.30864,11.114086,268
SHAPE00037,46.308796,11.113713,269
SHAPE00037,46.30878,11.113421,270
SHAPE00037,46.30873,11.11325,271
SHAPE00037,46.308674,11.113112,272
SHAPE00037,46.30856,11.112984,273
SHAPE00037,46.308346,11.112915,274
SHAPE00037,46.30805,11.112829,275
SHAPE00037,46.307735,11.112759,276
SHAPE00037,46.306217,11.112182,277
SHAPE00037,46.305965,11.112059,278
SHAPE00037,46.30582,11.111896,279
SHAPE00037,46.305725,11.111724,280
SHAPE00037,46.30569,11.111509,281
SHAPE00037,46.3057,11.111295,282
SHAPE00037,46.305782,11.110937,283
SHAPE00037,46.30591,11.110471,284
SHAPE00037,46.30604,11.109967,285
SHAPE00037,46.306072,11.109859,286
SHAPE00037,46.306107,11.109602,287
SHAPE00037,46.306118,11.109224,288
SHAPE00037,46.306145,11.108428,289
SHAPE00037,46.30613,11.108077,290
SHAPE00037,46.30603,11.107785,291
SHAPE00037,46.305935,11.107665,292
SHAPE00037,46.305817,11.107559,293
SHAPE00037,46.30556,11.107448,294
SHAPE00037,46.30517,11.107164,295
SHAPE00037,46.304855,11.106821,296
SHAPE00037,46.30463,11.106529,297
SHAPE00037,46.304543,11.106277,298
SHAPE00037,46.304367,11.105774,299
SHAPE00037,46.30426,11.105585,300
SHAPE00037,46.304153,11.105465,301
SHAPE00037,46.304,11.105362,302
SHAPE00037,46.303852,11.105328,303
SHAPE00037,46.303314,11.105215,304
SHAPE00037,46.3031,11.105095,305
SHAPE00037,46.302944,11.105036,306
SHAPE00037,46.302372,11.104675,307
SHAPE00037,46.301163,11.104065,308
SHAPE00037,46.30092,11.10392,309
SHAPE00037,46.30078,11.10383,310
SHAPE00037,46.30043,11.103602,311
SHAPE00037,46.300022,11.103363,312
SHAPE00037,46.29966,11.103217,313
SHAPE00037,46.298824,11.102899,314
SHAPE00037,46.2979,11.102847,315
SHAPE00037,46.297016,11.102778,316
SHAPE00037,46.29682,11.102701,317
SHAPE00037,46.296246,11.102349,318
SHAPE00037,46.295444,11.101783,319
SHAPE00037,46.295296,11.10162,320
SHAPE00037,46.295208,11.101482,321
SHAPE00037,46.295124,11.101182,322
SHAPE00037,46.295113,11.101139,323
SHAPE00037,46.295124,11.100899,324
SHAPE00037,46.295277,11.100204,325
SHAPE00037,46.295357,11.099826,326
SHAPE00037,46.295567,11.099454,327
SHAPE00037,46.295597,11.099408,328
SHAPE00037,46.295822,11.099058,329
SHAPE00037,46.295902,11.098825,330
SHAPE00037,46.295925,11.098644,331
SHAPE00037,46.295925,11.098404,332
SHAPE00037,46.29586,11.098175,333
SHAPE00037,46.29572,11.097943,334
SHAPE00037,46.29506,11.097514,335
SHAPE00037,46.294926,11.097425,336
SHAPE00037,46.294117,11.097034,337
SHAPE00037,46.29404,11.096998,338
SHAPE00037,46.29349,11.096709,339
SHAPE00037,46.293354,11.096637,340
SHAPE00037,46.293037,11.09648,341
SHAPE00037,46.292885,11.096413,342
SHAPE00037,46.292786,11.096341,343
SHAPE00037,46.292484,11.096066,344
SHAPE00037,46.292454,11.096045,345
SHAPE00037,46.292324,11.095963,346
SHAPE00037,46.29217,11.095903,347
SHAPE00037,46.292053,11.095895,348
SHAPE00037,46.291805,11.095898,349
SHAPE00037,46.29137,11.095884,350
SHAPE00037,46.29122,11.095859,351
SHAPE00037,46.2911,11.095804,352
SHAPE00037,46.29093,11.095613,353
SHAPE00037,46.29083,11.095428,354
SHAPE00037,46.290733,11.094977,355
SHAPE00037,46.290646,11.094644,356
SHAPE00037,46.290325,11.094092,357
SHAPE00037,46.29016,11.093878,358
SHAPE00037,46.290024,11.09374,359
SHAPE00037,46.289906,11.093699,360
SHAPE00037,46.289776,11.093684,361
SHAPE00037,46.28965,11.093689,362
SHAPE00037,46.28965,11.093689,363
SHAPE00037,46.289547,11.093644,364
SHAPE00037,46.28948,11.093558,365
SHAPE00037,46.28946,11.093534,366
SHAPE00037,46.289375,11.093429,367
SHAPE00037,46.289345,11.09337,368
SHAPE00037,46.289314,11.0933,369
SHAPE00037,46.289272,11.093192,370
SHAPE00037,46.289196,11.093005,371
SHAPE00037,46.289192,11.092744,372
SHAPE00037,46.28926,11.092455,373
SHAPE00037,46.28938,11.092128,374
SHAPE00037,46.289474,11.091979,375
SHAPE00037,46.289574,11.091818,376
SHAPE00037,46.289722,11.09165,377
SHAPE00037,46.290028,11.091346,378
SHAPE00037,46.290363,11.091045,379
SHAPE00037,46.290794,11.090728,380
SHAPE00037,46.29113,11.09047,381
SHAPE00037,46.29165,11.09025,382
SHAPE00037,46.291725,11.090181,383
SHAPE00037,46.291733,11.090027,384
SHAPE00037,46.29167,11.089932,385
SHAPE00037,46.291595,11.08989,386
SHAPE00037,46.29149,11.089924,387
SHAPE00037,46.29122,11.09007,388
SHAPE00037,46.29093,11.090116,389
SHAPE00037,46.290783,11.090138,390
SHAPE00037,46.290375,11.090173,391
SHAPE00037,46.290302,11.090121,392
SHAPE00037,46.290268,11.090027,393
SHAPE00037,46.290268,11.089941,394
SHAPE00037,46.290363,11.089795,395
SHAPE00037,46.290844,11.089626,396
SHAPE00037,46.292076,11.089241,397
SHAPE00037,46.292526,11.08907,398
SHAPE00037,46.292828,11.088915,399
SHAPE00037,46.293278,11.088498,400
SHAPE00037,46.293346,11.08841,401
SHAPE00037,46.2935,11.088225,402
SHAPE00037,46.293903,11.087737,403
SHAPE00037,46.2943,11.087287,404
SHAPE00037,46.294495,11.086887,405
SHAPE00037,46.29469,11.08644,406
SHAPE00037,46.29486,11.086058,407
SHAPE00037,46.2947,11.085982,408
SHAPE00037,46.294605,11.085975,409
SHAPE00037,46.294495,11.085981,410
SHAPE00037,46.294262,11.085978,411
SHAPE00037,46.293983,11.086063,412
SHAPE00037,46.293716,11.086237,413
SHAPE00037,46.293526,11.086443,414
SHAPE00037,46.293095,11.086916,415
SHAPE00037,46.29292,11.087054,416
SHAPE00037,46.292774,11.08711,417
SHAPE00037,46.292526,11.087103,418
SHAPE00037,46.291946,11.086858,419
SHAPE00037,46.29101,11.086455,420
SHAPE00037,46.29069,11.086304,421
SHAPE00037,46.290485,11.08626,422
SHAPE00037,46.290245,11.086257,423
SHAPE00037,46.28957,11.086266,424
SHAPE00037,46.288715,11.086205,425
SHAPE00037,46.28815,11.086205,426
SHAPE00037,46.287426,11.086205,427
SHAPE00037,46.287224,11.086137,428
SHAPE00037,46.287025,11.086137,429
SHAPE00037,46.28655,11.085982,430
SHAPE00037,46.285427,11.085884,431
SHAPE00037,46.28468,11.085854,432
SHAPE00037,46.28445,11.085854,433
SHAPE00037,46.28426,11.085716,434
SHAPE00037,46.284145,11.085605,435
SHAPE00037,46.28404,11.085339,436
SHAPE00037,46.284,11.08515,437
SHAPE00037,46.28397,11.084901,438
SHAPE00037,46.284027,11.084584,439
SHAPE00037,46.284058,11.084413,440
SHAPE00037,46.284214,11.0841,441
SHAPE00037,46.284405,11.083899,442
SHAPE00037,46.284657,11.083816,443
SHAPE00037,46.285587,11.083401,444
SHAPE00037,46.28571,11.083116,445
SHAPE00037,46.28586,11.083042,446
SHAPE00037,46.286057,11.08296,447
SHAPE00037,46.28613,11.08287,448
SHAPE00037,46.2862,11.082477,449
SHAPE00037,46.28621,11.082354,450
SHAPE00037,46.286247,11.082346,451
SHAPE00037,46.286247,11.082346,452
SHAPE00037,46.28621,11.082354,453
SHAPE00037,46.2862,11.082477,454
SHAPE00037,46.28613,11.08287,455
SHAPE00037,46.286057,11.08296,456
SHAPE00037,46.28586,11.083042,457
SHAPE00037,46.28571,11.083116,458
SHAPE00037,46.285587,11.083401,459
SHAPE00037,46.284657,11.083816,460
SHAPE00037,46.284405,11.083899,461
SHAPE00037,46.284214,11.0841,462
SHAPE00037,46.284058,11.084413,463
SHAPE00037,46.284027,11.084584,464
SHAPE00037,46.28397,11.084901,465
SHAPE00037,46.284,11.08515,466
SHAPE00037,46.28404,11.085339,467
SHAPE00037,46.284145,11.085605,468
SHAPE00037,46.28426,11.085716,469
SHAPE00037,46.28445,11.085854,470
SHAPE00037,46.28468,11.085854,471
SHAPE00037,46.285427,11.085884,472
SHAPE00037,46.28655,11.085982,473
SHAPE00037,46.287025,11.086137,474
SHAPE00037,46.287224,11.086137,475
SHAPE00037,46.287426,11.086205,476
SHAPE00037,46.28815,11.086205,477
SHAPE00037,46.288715,11.086205,478
SHAPE00037,46.28957,11.086266,479
SHAPE00037,46.290245,11.086257,480
SHAPE00037,46.290485,11.08626,481
SHAPE00037,46.29069,11.086304,482
SHAPE00037,46.29101,11.086455,483
SHAPE00037,46.291946,11.086858,484
SHAPE00037,46.292526,11.087103,485
SHAPE00037,46.292774,11.08711,486
SHAPE00037,46.29292,11.087054,487
SHAPE00037,46.293095,11.086916,488
SHAPE00037,46.293526,11.086443,489
SHAPE00037,46.293716,11.086237,490
SHAPE00037,46.293983,11.086063,491
SHAPE00037,46.294262,11.085978,492
SHAPE00037,46.294495,11.085981,493
SHAPE00037,46.294605,11.085975,494
SHAPE00037,46.2947,11.085982,495
SHAPE00037,46.29486,11.086058,496
SHAPE00037,46.294975,11.085817,497
SHAPE00037,46.29501,11.08575,498
SHAPE00037,46.295288,11.085228,499
SHAPE00037,46.295536,11.084927,500
SHAPE00037,46.29581,11.084612,501
SHAPE00037,46.296013,11.084384,502
SHAPE00037,46.296352,11.083979,503
SHAPE00037,46.296566,11.083731,504
SHAPE00037,46.296745,11.083581,505
SHAPE00037,46.29699,11.083491,506
SHAPE00037,46.297283,11.08348,507
SHAPE00037,46.29805,11.083393,508
SHAPE00037,46.298233,11.083299,509
SHAPE00037,46.298267,11.083216,510
SHAPE00037,46.29829,11.083161,511
SHAPE00037,46.29829,11.083024,512
SHAPE00037,46.298244,11.08291,513
SHAPE00037,46.298157,11.082867,514
SHAPE00037,46.29803,11.082841,515
SHAPE00037,46.29786,11.082841,516
SHAPE00037,46.29765,11.082767,517
SHAPE00037,46.297615,11.082755,518
SHAPE00037,46.297497,11.082669,519
SHAPE00037,46.297432,11.082583,520
SHAPE00037,46.297337,11.082326,521
SHAPE00037,46.29729,11.081854,522
SHAPE00037,46.29725,11.080894,523
SHAPE00037,46.297268,11.080712,524
SHAPE00037,46.297325,11.080554,525
SHAPE00037,46.29729,11.080521,526
SHAPE00037,46.29729,11.080521,527
SHAPE00037,46.297325,11.080554,528
SHAPE00037,46.29748,11.080499,529
SHAPE00037,46.297646,11.080537,530
SHAPE00037,46.297947,11.08088,531
SHAPE00037,46.29831,11.081365,532
SHAPE00037,46.29864,11.081536,533
SHAPE00037,46.298824,11.081485,534
SHAPE00037,46.298916,11.081347,535
SHAPE00037,46.29895,11.081081,536
SHAPE00037,46.298622,11.079706,537
SHAPE00037,46.2985,11.079416,538
SHAPE00037,46.298294,11.079038,539
SHAPE00037,46.298,11.078625,540
SHAPE00037,46.297443,11.077851,541
SHAPE00037,46.29722,11.077124,542
SHAPE00037,46.297256,11.077103,543
SHAPE00037,46.297283,11.077066,544
SHAPE00037,46.297306,11.077019,545
SHAPE00037,46.297314,11.076965,546
SHAPE00037,46.29731,11.076903,547
SHAPE00037,46.297295,11.076847,548
SHAPE00037,46.297264,11.076802,549
SHAPE00037,46.297226,11.076775,550
SHAPE00037,46.297184,11.076767,551
SHAPE00037,46.297142,11.076781,552
SHAPE00037,46.297108,11.076814,553
SHAPE00037,46.29708,11.076862,554
SHAPE00037,46.297066,11.076921,555
SHAPE00037,46.297066,11.076982,556
SHAPE00037,46.29708,11.077039,557
SHAPE00037,46.29692,11.076984,558
SHAPE00037,46.296284,11.076608,559
SHAPE00037,46.29596,11.076281,560
SHAPE00037,46.295464,11.075653,561
SHAPE00037,46.295147,11.075459,562
SHAPE00037,46.294872,11.075269,563
SHAPE00037,46.294357,11.07483,564
SHAPE00037,46.29426,11.074705,565
SHAPE00037,46.29444,11.074558,566
SHAPE00037,46.294567,11.074373,567
SHAPE00037,46.294567,11.074373,568
SHAPE00037,46.294643,11.074261,569
SHAPE00037,46.295033,11.073897,570
SHAPE00037,46.295025,11.073778,571
SHAPE00037,46.29504,11.073416,572
SHAPE00037,46.29504,11.073416,573
SHAPE00037,46.29506,11.07298,574
SHAPE00037,46.295475,11.068981,575
SHAPE00037,46.295464,11.068798,576
SHAPE00037,46.295414,11.068716,577
SHAPE00037,46.295383,11.068662,578
SHAPE00037,46.295174,11.068619,579
SHAPE00037,46.294952,11.068579,580
SHAPE00037,46.29482,11.068515,581
SHAPE00037,46.29466,11.068289,582
SHAPE00037,46.294537,11.068116,583
SHAPE00037,46.294327,11.067966,584
SHAPE00037,46.29426,11.067944,585
SHAPE00039,46.129906,11.243947,1
SHAPE00039,46.129845,11.244019,2
SHAPE00039,46.129826,11.244089,3
SHAPE00039,46.129826,11.244164,4
SHAPE00039,46.12984,11.244237,5
SHAPE00039,46.12986,11.244275,6
SHAPE00039,46.129925,11.244312,7
SHAPE00039,46.129974,11.244448,8
SHAPE00039,46.130013,11.244563,9
SHAPE00039,46.1301,11.244662,10
SHAPE00039,46.130306,11.244871,11
SHAPE00039,46.13054,11.245127,12
SHAPE00039,46.130825,11.245469,13
SHAPE00039,46.131348,11.246351,14
SHAPE00039,46.131435,11.24653,15
SHAPE00039,46.131386,11.246588,16
SHAPE00039,46.131268,11.246599,17
SHAPE00039,46.131115,11.246523,18
SHAPE00039,46.13095,11.246442,19
SHAPE00039,46.13095,11.246442,20
SHAPE00039,46.13054,11.246235,21
SHAPE00039,46.13019,11.246102,22
SHAPE00039,46.129047,11.246037,23
SHAPE00039,46.12889,11.246034,24
SHAPE00039,46.128483,11.246006,25
SHAPE00039,46.128433,11.245998,26
SHAPE00039,46.127758,11.245947,27
SHAPE00039,46.127518,11.245964,28
SHAPE00039,46.127308,11.246068,29
SHAPE00039,46.12714,11.246196,30
SHAPE00039,46.12678,11.246517,31
SHAPE00039,46.12678,11.246517,32
SHAPE00039,46.126728,11.246565,33
SHAPE00039,46.126602,11.24668,34
SHAPE00039,46.12656,11.246721,35
SHAPE00039,46.126534,11.246741,36
SHAPE00039,46.126434,11.246817,37
SHAPE00039,46.12637,11.246866,38
SHAPE00039,46.12631,11.246944,39
SHAPE00039,46.126236,11.247042,40
SHAPE00039,46.126186,11.247196,41
SHAPE00039,46.126156,11.247501,42
SHAPE00039,46.12615,11.247694,43
SHAPE00039,46.126106,11.248334,44
SHAPE00039,46.126095,11.24849,45
SHAPE00039,46.12609,11.248569,46
SHAPE00039,46.126087,11.248781,47
SHAPE00039,46.12607,11.249171,48
SHAPE00039,46.12606,11.249335,49
SHAPE00039,46.126045,11.249651,50
SHAPE00039,46.126045,11.249732,51
SHAPE00039,46.126026,11.249942,52
SHAPE00039,46.125877,11.250253,53
SHAPE00039,46.12587,11.250266,54
SHAPE00039,46.125732,11.250538,55
SHAPE00039,46.12523,11.251518,56
SHAPE00039,46.12515,11.251888,57
SHAPE00039,46.125156,11.251943,58
SHAPE00039,46.1252,11.252299,59
SHAPE00039,46.125202,11.252327,60
SHAPE00039,46.125267,11.252632,61
SHAPE00039,46.1253,11.25278,62
SHAPE00039,46.1253,11.25278,63
SHAPE00039,46.12531,11.25282,64
SHAPE00039,46.12532,11.252882,65
SHAPE00039,46.125336,11.252979,66
SHAPE00039,46.125397,11.253327,67
SHAPE00039,46.125416,11.253505,68
SHAPE00039,46.125412,11.253685,69
SHAPE00039,46.12538,11.253835,70
SHAPE00039,46.125343,11.254031,71
SHAPE00039,46.12529,11.254187,72
SHAPE00039,46.125076,11.254642,73
SHAPE00039,46.124992,11.254822,74
SHAPE00039,46.12493,11.254946,75
SHAPE00039,46.12476,11.255281,76
SHAPE00039,46.12456,11.255668,77
SHAPE00039,46.12444,11.255914,78
SHAPE00039,46.12418,11.256446,79
SHAPE00039,46.12417,11.256469,80
SHAPE00039,46.123997,11.256792,81
SHAPE00039,46.123875,11.256902,82
SHAPE00039,46.12371,11.256937,83
SHAPE00039,46.12343,11.256932,84
SHAPE00039,46.12335,11.256898,85
SHAPE00039,46.123165,11.256851,86
SHAPE00039,46.123028,11.256788,87
SHAPE00039,46.12287,11.256718,88
SHAPE00039,46.12275,11.256648,89
SHAPE00039,46.122604,11.256597,90
SHAPE00039,46.122475,11.256582,91
SHAPE00039,46.12234,11.256618,92
SHAPE00039,46.122196,11.256705,93
SHAPE00039,46.122055,11.256801,94
SHAPE00039,46.121925,11.256905,95
SHAPE00039,46.12185,11.256931,96
SHAPE00039,46.12174,11.256931,97
SHAPE00039,46.121624,11.256917,98
SHAPE00039,46.12147,11.256894,99
SHAPE00039,46.12135,11.256935,100
SHAPE00039,46.121243,11.256982,101
SHAPE00039,46.12122,11.256992,102
SHAPE00039,46.121113,11.256972,103
SHAPE00039,46.120964,11.256929,104
SHAPE00039,46.120827,11.256879,105
SHAPE00039,46.12074,11.256891,106
SHAPE00039,46.120674,11.2569,107
SHAPE00039,46.120598,11.2569,108
SHAPE00039,46.120483,11.256899,109
SHAPE00039,46.120346,11.256885,110
SHAPE00039,46.12022,11.256897,111
SHAPE00039,46.120083,11.256911,112
SHAPE00039,46.119984,11.256963,113
SHAPE00039,46.119877,11.257089,114
SHAPE00039,46.119747,11.257232,115
SHAPE00039,46.11968,11.257332,116
SHAPE00039,46.11959,11.257383,117
SHAPE00039,46.11954,11.257374,118
SHAPE00039,46.119434,11.257353,119
SHAPE00039,46.119328,11.257325,120
SHAPE00039,46.11917,11.257258,121
SHAPE00039,46.119045,11.257203,122
SHAPE00039,46.11894,11.257133,123
SHAPE00039,46.118813,11.257073,124
SHAPE00039,46.118713,11.257044,125
SHAPE00039,46.118668,11.25704,126
SHAPE00039,46.11862,11.257058,127
SHAPE00039,46.11852,11.257129,128
SHAPE00039,46.118416,11.257277,129
SHAPE00039,46.118332,11.257402,130
SHAPE00039,46.118256,11.257557,131
SHAPE00039,46.11817,11.257702,132
SHAPE00039,46.11809,11.257732,133
SHAPE00039,46.118042,11.257709,134
SHAPE00039,46.117947,11.257624,135
SHAPE00039,46.117916,11.257586,136
SHAPE00039,46.11788,11.257433,137
SHAPE00039,46.117863,11.257313,138
SHAPE00039,46.11785,11.257114,139
SHAPE00039,46.1178,11.256909,140
SHAPE00039,46.11773,11.256768,141
SHAPE00039,46.117596,11.256661,142
SHAPE00039,46.11748,11.256584,143
SHAPE00039,46.117363,11.256494,144
SHAPE00039,46.11724,11.256398,145
SHAPE00039,46.117123,11.256306,146
SHAPE00039,46.116985,11.256204,147
SHAPE00039,46.11681,11.256143,148
SHAPE00039,46.11663,11.2561,149
SHAPE00039,46.11653,11.256093,150
SHAPE00039,46.116405,11.25613,151
SHAPE00039,46.116325,11.256164,152
SHAPE00039,46.11621,11.256223,153
SHAPE00039,46.116116,11.256312,154
SHAPE00039,46.116024,11.256379,155
SHAPE00039,46.11591,11.256426,156
SHAPE00039,46.11576,11.25641,157
SHAPE00039,46.11562,11.256413,158
SHAPE00039,46.115482,11.256371,159
SHAPE00039,46.115387,11.256312,160
SHAPE00039,46.115273,11.256277,161
SHAPE00039,46.115154,11.256264,162
SHAPE00039,46.115032,11.256301,163
SHAPE00039,46.11499,11.256332,164
SHAPE00039,46.114937,11.256397,165
SHAPE00039,46.11488,11.256445,166
SHAPE00039,46.114845,11.256451,167
SHAPE00039,46.114784,11.256475,168
SHAPE00039,46.11467,11.256416,169
SHAPE00039,46.114582,11.256304,170
SHAPE00039,46.114536,11.256193,171
SHAPE00039,46.114525,11.256109,172
SHAPE00039,46.11452,11.256025,173
SHAPE00039,46.114502,11.255944,174
SHAPE00039,46.114475,11.255889,175
SHAPE00039,46.114407,11.255848,176
SHAPE00039,46.114285,11.255772,177
SHAPE00039,46.114216,11.255733,178
SHAPE00039,46.114086,11.255661,179
SHAPE00039,46.113983,11.255636,180
SHAPE00039,46.11385,11.255644,181
SHAPE00039,46.11374,11.255682,182
SHAPE00039,46.11365,11.255707,183
SHAPE00039,46.11363,11.255713,184
SHAPE00039,46.11351,11.255702,185
SHAPE00039,46.113403,11.255649,186
SHAPE00039,46.11333,11.255537,187
SHAPE00039,46.11328,11.255427,188
SHAPE00039,46.11327,11.255265,189
SHAPE00039,46.11327,11.255141,190
SHAPE00039,46.113308,11.254962,191
SHAPE00039,46.113335,11.254818,192
SHAPE00039,46.113365,11.254626,193
SHAPE00039,46.113403,11.254465,194
SHAPE00039,46.11343,11.254331,195
SHAPE00039,46.113434,11.254291,196
SHAPE00039,46.113445,11.254196,197
SHAPE00039,46.11342,11.254072,198
SHAPE00039,46.113377,11.254012,199
SHAPE00039,46.113316,11.253967,200
SHAPE00039,46.11285,11.25379,201
SHAPE00039,46.11285,11.25379,202
SHAPE00039,46.112713,11.253751,203
SHAPE00039,46.11253,11.253685,204
SHAPE00039,46.11222,11.253541,205
SHAPE00039,46.111923,11.253398,206
SHAPE00039,46.11168,11.253273,207
SHAPE00039,46.111454,11.253162,208
SHAPE00039,46.11112,11.253018,209
SHAPE00039,46.110928,11.252921,210
SHAPE00039,46.110825,11.252846,211
SHAPE00039,46.110733,11.252743,212
SHAPE00039,46.110695,11.252698,213
SHAPE00039,46.110504,11.25226,214
SHAPE00039,46.110413,11.25208,215
SHAPE00039,46.110374,11.252006,216
SHAPE00039,46.11027,11.251912,217
SHAPE00039,46.11021,11.251872,218
SHAPE00039,46.110207,11.251868,219
SHAPE00039,46.110012,11.251748,220
SHAPE00039,46.10998,11.251728,221
SHAPE00039,46.109726,11.251591,222
SHAPE00039,46.109707,11.25158,223
SHAPE00039,46.109707,11.25158,224
SHAPE00039,46.109726,11.251591,225
SHAPE00039,46.10998,11.251728,226
SHAPE00039,46.110012,11.251748,227
SHAPE00039,46.110207,11.251868,228
SHAPE00039,46.11021,11.251872,229
SHAPE00039,46.11027,11.251912,230
SHAPE00039,46.110374,11.252006,231
SHAPE00039,46.110413,11.25208,232
SHAPE00039,46.110504,11.25226,233
SHAPE00039,46.110695,11.252698,234
SHAPE00039,46.110733,11.252743,235
SHAPE00039,46.110825,11.252846,236
SHAPE00039,46.110928,11.252921,237
SHAPE00039,46.11112,11.253018,238
SHAPE00039,46.111454,11.253162,239
SHAPE00039,46.11168,11.253273,240
SHAPE00039,46.111923,11.253398,241
SHAPE00039,46.11222,11.253541,242
SHAPE00039,46.11253,11.253685,243
SHAPE00039,46.112713,11.253751,244
SHAPE00039,46.11285,11.25379,245
SHAPE00039,46.113316,11.253967,246
SHAPE00039,46.113377,11.254012,247
SHAPE00039,46.11342,11.254072,248
SHAPE00039,46.113445,11.254196,249
SHAPE00039,46.113434,11.254291,250
SHAPE00039,46.11343,11.254331,251
SHAPE00039,46.113403,11.254465,252
SHAPE00039,46.113365,11.254626,253
SHAPE00039,46.113335,11.254818,254
SHAPE00039,46.113308,11.254962,255
SHAPE00039,46.11327,11.255141,256
SHAPE00039,46.11327,11.255265,257
SHAPE00039,46.11328,11.255427,258
SHAPE00039,46.11333,11.255537,259
SHAPE00039,46.113403,11.255649,260
SHAPE00039,46.11351,11.255702,261
SHAPE00039,46.11363,11.255713,262
SHAPE00039,46.11365,11.255707,263
SHAPE00039,46.11374,11.255682,264
SHAPE00039,46.11385,11.255644,265
SHAPE00039,46.113983,11.255636,266
SHAPE00039,46.114086,11.255661,267
SHAPE00039,46.114216,11.255733,268
SHAPE00039,46.114285,11.255772,269
SHAPE00039,46.114407,11.255848,270
SHAPE00039,46.114475,11.255889,271
SHAPE00039,46.114502,11.255944,272
SHAPE00039,46.11452,11.256025,273
SHAPE00039,46.114525,11.256109,274
SHAPE00039,46.114536,11.256193,275
SHAPE00039,46.114582,11.256304,276
SHAPE00039,46.11467,11.256416,277
SHAPE00039,46.114784,11.256475,278
SHAPE00039,46.114845,11.256451,279
SHAPE00039,46.11488,11.256445,280
SHAPE00039,46.114937,11.256397,281
SHAPE00039,46.11499,11.256332,282
SHAPE00039,46.115032,11.256301,283
SHAPE00039,46.115154,11.256264,284
SHAPE00039,46.115273,11.256277,285
SHAPE00039,46.115387,11.256312,286
SHAPE00039,46.115482,11.256371,287
SHAPE00039,46.11562,11.256413,288
SHAPE00039,46.11576,11.25641,289
SHAPE00039,46.11591,11.256426,290
SHAPE00039,46.116024,11.256379,291
SHAPE00039,46.116116,11.256312,292
SHAPE00039,46.11621,11.256223,293
SHAPE00039,46.116325,11.256164,294
SHAPE00039,46.116405,11.25613,295
SHAPE00039,46.11653,11.256093,296
SHAPE00039,46.11663,11.2561,297
SHAPE00039,46.11681,11.256143,298
SHAPE00039,46.116985,11.256204,299
SHAPE00039,46.117123,11.256306,300
SHAPE00039,46.11724,11.256398,301
SHAPE00039,46.117363,11.256494,302
SHAPE00039,46.11748,11.256584,303
SHAPE00039,46.117596,11.256661,304
SHAPE00039,46.11773,11.256768,305
SHAPE00039,46.1178,11.256909,306
SHAPE00039,46.11785,11.257114,307
SHAPE00039,46.117863,11.257313,308
SHAPE00039,46.11788,11.257433,309
SHAPE00039,46.117916,11.257586,310
SHAPE00039,46.117947,11.257624,311
SHAPE00039,46.118042,11.257709,312
SHAPE00039,46.11809,11.257732,313
SHAPE00039,46.11817,11.257702,314
SHAPE00039,46.118256,11.257557,315
SHAPE00039,46.118332,11.257402,316
SHAPE00039,46.118416,11.257277,317
SHAPE00039,46.11852,11.257129,318
SHAPE00039,46.11862,11.257058,319
SHAPE00039,46.118668,11.25704,320
SHAPE00039,46.118713,11.257044,321
SHAPE00039,46.118813,11.257073,322
SHAPE00039,46.11894,11.257133,323
SHAPE00039,46.119045,11.257203,324
SHAPE00039,46.11917,11.257258,325
SHAPE00039,46.119328,11.257325,326
SHAPE00039,46.119434,11.257353,327
SHAPE00039,46.11954,11.257374,328
SHAPE00039,46.11959,11.257383,329
SHAPE00039,46.11968,11.257332,330
SHAPE00039,46.119747,11.257232,331
SHAPE00039,46.119877,11.257089,332
SHAPE00039,46.119984,11.256963,333
SHAPE00039,46.120083,11.256911,334
SHAPE00039,46.12022,11.256897,335
SHAPE00039,46.120346,11.256885,336
SHAPE00039,46.120483,11.256899,337
SHAPE00039,46.120598,11.2569,338
SHAPE00039,46.120674,11.2569,339
SHAPE00039,46.12074,11.256891,340
SHAPE00039,46.120827,11.256879,341
SHAPE00039,46.120964,11.256929,342
SHAPE00039,46.121113,11.256972,343
SHAPE00039,46.12122,11.256992,344
SHAPE00039,46.121243,11.256982,345
SHAPE00039,46.12135,11.256935,346
SHAPE00039,46.12147,11.256894,347
SHAPE00039,46.121624,11.256917,348
SHAPE00039,46.12174,11.256931,349
SHAPE00039,46.12185,11.256931,350
SHAPE00039,46.121925,11.256905,351
SHAPE00039,46.122055,11.256801,352
SHAPE00039,46.122196,11.256705,353
SHAPE00039,46.12234,11.256618,354
SHAPE00039,46.122475,11.256582,355
SHAPE00039,46.122604,11.256597,356
SHAPE00039,46.12275,11.256648,357
SHAPE00039,46.12287,11.256718,358
SHAPE00039,46.123028,11.256788,359
SHAPE00039,46.123165,11.256851,360
SHAPE00039,46.12335,11.256898,361
SHAPE00039,46.12343,11.256932,362
SHAPE00039,46.12371,11.256937,363
SHAPE00039,46.123875,11.256902,364
SHAPE00039,46.123997,11.256792,365
SHAPE00039,46.12417,11.256469,366
SHAPE00039,46.12418,11.256446,367
SHAPE00039,46.12444,11.255914,368
SHAPE00039,46.12456,11.255668,369
SHAPE00039,46.12476,11.255281,370
SHAPE00039,46.12493,11.254946,371
SHAPE00039,46.124992,11.254822,372
SHAPE00039,46.125076,11.254642,373
SHAPE00039,46.12529,11.254187,374
SHAPE00039,46.125343,11.254031,375
SHAPE00039,46.12538,11.253835,376
SHAPE00039,46.125412,11.253685,377
SHAPE00039,46.125416,11.253505,378
SHAPE00039,46.125397,11.253327,379
SHAPE00039,46.125336,11.252979,380
SHAPE00039,46.12532,11.252882,381
SHAPE00039,46.12531,11.25282,382
SHAPE00039,46.125267,11.252632,383
SHAPE00039,46.125202,11.252327,384
SHAPE00039,46.1252,11.252299,385
SHAPE00039,46.125156,11.251943,386
SHAPE00039,46.12515,11.251888,387
SHAPE00039,46.12523,11.251518,388
SHAPE00039,46.125732,11.250538,389
SHAPE00039,46.12587,11.250266,390
SHAPE00039,46.125877,11.250253,391
SHAPE00039,46.126026,11.249942,392
SHAPE00039,46.126045,11.249732,393
SHAPE00039,46.126045,11.249651,394
SHAPE00039,46.12606,11.249335,395
SHAPE00039,46.12607,11.249171,396
SHAPE00039,46.126087,11.248781,397
SHAPE00039,46.12609,11.248569,398
SHAPE00039,46.126095,11.24849,399
SHAPE00039,46.126106,11.248334,400
SHAPE00039,46.12615,11.247694,401
SHAPE00039,46.126156,11.247501,402
SHAPE00039,46.126186,11.247196,403
SHAPE00039,46.12593,11.247003,404
SHAPE00039,46.125843,11.24686,405
SHAPE00039,46.125664,11.246489,406
SHAPE00039,46.12555,11.246202,407
SHAPE00039,46.125423,11.245967,408
SHAPE00039,46.12522,11.245714,409
SHAPE00039,46.1248,11.245439,410
SHAPE00039,46.124893,11.245427,411
SHAPE00039,46.124954,11.24544,412
SHAPE00039,46.12496,11.245412,413
SHAPE00039,46.124924,11.245286,414
SHAPE00039,46.12491,11.245197,415
SHAPE00039,46.124916,11.245077,416
SHAPE00039,46.124954,11.244996,417
SHAPE00039,46.124992,11.244902,418
SHAPE00039,46.125057,11.244733,419
SHAPE00039,46.125095,11.244642,420
SHAPE00039,46.12511,11.244593,421
SHAPE00039,46.12513,11.244516,422
SHAPE00039,46.12515,11.244355,423
SHAPE00039,46.12514,11.24427,424
SHAPE00039,46.125137,11.244229,425
SHAPE00039,46.125103,11.244049,426
SHAPE00039,46.125076,11.243838,427
SHAPE00039,46.12537,11.243649,428
SHAPE00039,46.125546,11.243578,429
SHAPE00039,46.12514,11.243272,430
SHAPE00039,46.124943,11.243138,431
SHAPE00039,46.124935,11.24313,432
SHAPE00039,46.124935,11.24313,433
SHAPE00039,46.124718,11.242927,434
SHAPE00039,46.124363,11.242599,435
SHAPE00039,46.12399,11.24225,436
SHAPE00039,46.12302,11.241267,437
SHAPE00039,46.122665,11.240927,438
SHAPE00039,46.122208,11.240486,439
SHAPE00039,46.121834,11.240129,440
SHAPE00039,46.121666,11.239946,441
SHAPE00039,46.121666,11.239946,442
SHAPE00039,46.12086,11.239109,443
SHAPE00039,46.120716,11.238986,444
SHAPE00039,46.119816,11.238485,445
SHAPE00039,46.119637,11.238384,446
SHAPE00039,46.11863,11.237818,447
SHAPE00039,46.1178,11.237478,448
SHAPE00039,46.11728,11.237263,449
SHAPE00039,46.11711,11.237193,450
SHAPE00039,46.117046,11.237163,451
SHAPE00039,46.116577,11.236988,452
SHAPE00039,46.116096,11.236791,453
SHAPE00039,46.11577,11.236655,454
SHAPE00039,46.115417,11.236511,455
SHAPE00039,46.11501,11.23632,456
SHAPE00039,46.11435,11.236035,457
SHAPE00039,46.114204,11.235976,458
SHAPE00039,46.113865,11.235838,459
SHAPE00039,46.11361,11.235744,460
SHAPE00039,46.113544,11.235708,461
SHAPE00039,46.113407,11.235609,462
SHAPE00039,46.1125,11.234691,463
SHAPE00039,46.111813,11.234197,464
SHAPE00039,46.111813,11.234197,465
SHAPE00039,46.111664,11.23409,466
SHAPE00039,46.111103,11.233686,467
SHAPE00039,46.11074,11.233427,468
SHAPE00039,46.11066,11.23337,469
SHAPE00039,46.11057,11.233304,470
SHAPE00039,46.110394,11.233218,471
SHAPE00039,46.11022,11.233183,472
SHAPE00039,46.110085,11.233167,473
SHAPE00039,46.109924,11.233183,474
SHAPE00039,46.10976,11.233226,475
SHAPE00039,46.109505,11.233355,476
SHAPE00039,46.109367,11.233464,477
SHAPE00039,46.108646,11.2341,478
SHAPE00039,46.1086,11.234141,479
SHAPE00039,46.108196,11.234497,480
SHAPE00039,46.108093,11.234632,481
SHAPE00039,46.10806,11.234714,482
SHAPE00039,46.107998,11.234845,483
SHAPE00039,46.10773,11.235741,484
SHAPE00039,46.107563,11.236027,485
SHAPE00039,46.107426,11.236191,486
SHAPE00039,46.10738,11.236226,487
SHAPE00039,46.107296,11.236287,488
SHAPE00039,46.106953,11.236476,489
SHAPE00039,46.1069,11.236514,490
SHAPE00039,46.106834,11.236551,491
SHAPE00039,46.106815,11.236561,492
SHAPE00039,46.106815,11.236561,493
SHAPE00039,46.1068,11.23657,494
SHAPE00039,46.106583,11.236688,495
SHAPE00039,46.105957,11.236905,496
SHAPE00039,46.105892,11.2369,497
SHAPE00039,46.105824,11.236876,498
SHAPE00039,46.10576,11.236835,499
SHAPE00039,46.1057,11.23678,500
SHAPE00039,46.105457,11.236265,501
SHAPE00039,46.10539,11.236187,502
SHAPE00039,46.105312,11.236133,503
SHAPE00039,46.105232,11.236129,504
SHAPE00039,46.10515,11.23616,505
SHAPE00039,46.105026,11.236276,506
SHAPE00039,46.104954,11.236328,507
SHAPE00039,46.104843,11.236383,508
SHAPE00039,46.10475,11.236423,509
SHAPE00039,46.104652,11.236452,510
SHAPE00039,46.1046,11.23646,511
SHAPE00039,46.10451,11.236471,512
SHAPE00039,46.104336,11.236449,513
SHAPE00039,46.103935,11.23635,514
SHAPE00039,46.103836,11.236338,515
SHAPE00039,46.103733,11.236347,516
SHAPE00039,46.103565,11.236416,517
SHAPE00039,46.103325,11.236584,518
SHAPE00039,46.103203,11.236496,519
SHAPE00039,46.103046,11.236448,520
SHAPE00039,46.102947,11.236373,521
SHAPE00039,46.102695,11.236205,522
SHAPE00039,46.1025,11.236138,523
SHAPE00039,46.102028,11.236185,524
SHAPE00039,46.101677,11.236253,525
SHAPE00039,46.101547,11.236298,526
SHAPE00039,46.10151,11.236311,527
SHAPE00039,46.10151,11.236311,528
SHAPE00039,46.101124,11.23645,529
SHAPE00039,46.100945,11.236439,530
SHAPE00039,46.100708,11.236292,531
SHAPE00039,46.10039,11.236201,532
SHAPE00039,46.100254,11.236182,533
SHAPE00039,46.099983,11.236147,534
SHAPE00039,46.099373,11.236159,535
SHAPE00039,46.099144,11.236164,536
SHAPE00039,46.099102,11.236161,537
SHAPE00039,46.098778,11.236142,538
SHAPE00039,46.09864,11.236117,539
SHAPE00039,46.09863,11.236115,540
SHAPE00039,46.098602,11.236075,541
SHAPE00040,45.91383,11.170192,1
SHAPE00040,45.913807,11.170342,2
SHAPE00040,45.913773,11.170593,3
SHAPE00040,45.91377,11.170608,4
SHAPE00040,45.913986,11.170755,5
SHAPE00040,45.9142,11.170856,6
SHAPE00040,45.914524,11.170999,7
SHAPE00040,45.914738,11.171201,8
SHAPE00040,45.9151,11.171683,9
SHAPE00040,45.915348,11.172059,10
SHAPE00040,45.915398,11.172099,11
SHAPE00040,45.91545,11.172178,12
SHAPE00040,45.915558,11.172263,13
SHAPE00040,45.91563,11.172061,14
SHAPE00040,45.91571,11.171937,15
SHAPE00040,45.915848,11.171791,16
SHAPE00040,45.91592,11.171583,17
SHAPE00040,45.916077,11.171309,18
SHAPE00040,45.91623,11.171019,19
SHAPE00040,45.916435,11.170671,20
SHAPE00040,45.916607,11.170156,21
SHAPE00040,45.916683,11.169857,22
SHAPE00040,45.916676,11.169819,23
SHAPE00040,45.91671,11.169648,24
SHAPE00040,45.916725,11.169552,25
SHAPE00040,45.916782,11.16917,26
SHAPE00040,45.91678,11.169103,27
SHAPE00040,45.916817,11.168818,28
SHAPE00040,45.91688,11.168534,29
SHAPE00040,45.916916,11.168365,30
SHAPE00040,45.916897,11.168281,31
SHAPE00040,45.91692,11.167991,32
SHAPE00040,45.916958,11.167814,33
SHAPE00040,45.91704,11.167508,34
SHAPE00040,45.917072,11.167401,35
SHAPE00040,45.91719,11.166965,36
SHAPE00040,45.91724,11.16678,37
SHAPE00040,45.917248,11.166756,38
SHAPE00040,45.917248,11.166756,39
SHAPE00040,45.91738,11.166318,40
SHAPE00040,45.917492,11.166013,41
SHAPE00040,45.917606,11.165709,42
SHAPE00040,45.9178,11.165002,43
SHAPE00040,45.91802,11.164034,44
SHAPE00040,45.918056,11.163849,45
SHAPE00040,45.9181,11.163663,46
SHAPE00040,45.91814,11.163486,47
SHAPE00040,45.918335,11.162701,48
SHAPE00040,45.91855,11.162183,49
SHAPE00040,45.91855,11.162183,50
SHAPE00040,45.91864,11.161955,51
SHAPE00040,45.918766,11.161491,52
SHAPE00040,45.91889,11.160582,53
SHAPE00040,45.91907,11.159552,54
SHAPE00040,45.919193,11.158734,55
SHAPE00040,45.919422,11.157922,56
SHAPE00040,45.91944,11.157815,57
SHAPE00040,45.919434,11.157712,58
SHAPE00040,45.919373,11.157581,59
SHAPE00040,45.919262,11.157547,60
SHAPE00040,45.919174,11.157596,61
SHAPE00040,45.919037,11.157745,62
SHAPE00040,45.918953,11.157819,63
SHAPE00040,45.918953,11.157819,64
SHAPE00040,45.918648,11.158089,65
SHAPE00040,45.91847,11.158176,66
SHAPE00040,45.918224,11.158296,67
SHAPE00040,45.918034,11.158371,68
SHAPE00040,45.91779,11.158429,69
SHAPE00040,45.917477,11.158335,70
SHAPE00040,45.91729,11.158291,71
SHAPE00040,45.91717,11.1583,72
SHAPE00040,45.916893,11.158477,73
SHAPE00040,45.916645,11.158662,74
SHAPE00040,45.916466,11.158701,75
SHAPE00040,45.91636,11.158706,76
SHAPE00040,45.91617,11.158594,77
SHAPE00040,45.916008,11.158514,78
SHAPE00040,45.915943,11.158333,79
SHAPE00040,45.915813,11.158191,80
SHAPE00040,45.91575,11.158168,81
SHAPE00040,45.915653,11.158159,82
SHAPE00040,45.91553,11.158223,83
SHAPE00040,45.91537,11.15831,84
SHAPE00040,45.91526,11.158379,85
SHAPE00040,45.915092,11.158529,86
SHAPE00040,45.914883,11.158722,87
SHAPE00040,45.91467,11.158809,88
SHAPE00040,45.91444,11.158851,89
SHAPE00040,45.914227,11.158898,90
SHAPE00040,45.914013,11.159026,91
SHAPE00040,45.913807,11.15919,92
SHAPE00040,45.91364,11.159368,93
SHAPE00040,45.91352,11.159517,94
SHAPE00040,45.91338,11.15976,95
SHAPE00040,45.913258,11.159955,96
SHAPE00040,45.913155,11.160064,97
SHAPE00040,45.913044,11.160129,98
SHAPE00040,45.91292,11.160158,99
SHAPE00040,45.912815,11.160149,100
SHAPE00040,45.912735,11.160085,101
SHAPE00040,45.912643,11.159957,102
SHAPE00040,45.912563,11.159738,103
SHAPE00040,45.912518,11.159372,104
SHAPE00040,45.91253,11.159224,105
SHAPE00040,45.912556,11.158967,106
SHAPE00040,45.912594,11.158587,107
SHAPE00040,45.9127,11.15815,108
SHAPE00040,45.91278,11.157891,109
SHAPE00040,45.91283,11.157647,110
SHAPE00040,45.91287,11.157429,111
SHAPE00040,45.91287,11.15728,112
SHAPE00040,45.91287,11.157215,113
SHAPE00040,45.91288,11.157002,114
SHAPE00040,45.91288,11.157002,115
SHAPE00040,45.912884,11.156917,116
SHAPE00040,45.912888,11.156746,117
SHAPE00040,45.91288,11.156619,118
SHAPE00040,45.912872,11.156509,119
SHAPE00040,45.91286,11.156315,120
SHAPE00040,45.91284,11.156137,121
SHAPE00040,45.912792,11.155908,122
SHAPE00040,45.91275,11.155725,123
SHAPE00040,45.912712,11.155526,124
SHAPE00040,45.91269,11.155368,125
SHAPE00040,45.91268,11.155271,126
SHAPE00040,45.91267,11.155044,127
SHAPE00040,45.91269,11.154757,128
SHAPE00040,45.9127,11.154498,129
SHAPE00040,45.912754,11.154287,130
SHAPE00040,45.91281,11.154085,131
SHAPE00040,45.912857,11.153964,132
SHAPE00040,45.912903,11.153837,133
SHAPE00040,45.912994,11.153682,134
SHAPE00040,45.913105,11.153626,135
SHAPE00040,45.913227,11.153543,136
SHAPE00040,45.913345,11.153454,137
SHAPE00040,45.913475,11.153277,138
SHAPE00040,45.913612,11.153008,139
SHAPE00040,45.913727,11.152697,140
SHAPE00040,45.913948,11.152264,141
SHAPE00040,45.91418,11.151978,142
SHAPE00040,45.914394,11.151699,143
SHAPE00040,45.914627,11.151409,144
SHAPE00040,45.91484,11.151261,145
SHAPE00040,45.91507,11.151085,146
SHAPE00040,45.91525,11.150946,147
SHAPE00040,45.915436,11.15082,148
SHAPE00040,45.91561,11.150677,149
SHAPE00040,45.915916,11.150433,150
SHAPE00040,45.916073,11.150323,151
SHAPE00040,45.916294,11.150195,152
SHAPE00040,45.916634,11.150065,153
SHAPE00040,45.91675,11.150016,154
SHAPE00040,45.91675,11.150016,155
SHAPE00040,45.916897,11.149957,156
SHAPE00040,45.91718,11.149838,157
SHAPE00040,45.91748,11.149647,158
SHAPE00040,45.91775,11.149397,159
SHAPE00040,45.917973,11.149145,160
SHAPE00040,45.91804,11.149023,161
SHAPE00040,45.91809,11.148943,162
SHAPE00040,45.91818,11.148837,163
SHAPE00040,45.918327,11.148749,164
SHAPE00040,45.91847,11.148661,165
SHAPE00040,45.918568,11.148627,166
SHAPE00040,45.918625,11.148561,167
SHAPE00040,45.918636,11.148486,168
SHAPE00040,45.918636,11.148382,169
SHAPE00040,45.918583,11.148324,170
SHAPE00040,45.918507,11.148298,171
SHAPE00040,45.918415,11.148303,172
SHAPE00040,45.91824,11.148387,173
SHAPE00040,45.918118,11.148484,174
SHAPE00040,45.918015,11.148572,175
SHAPE00040,45.917866,11.148652,176
SHAPE00040,45.917755,11.148694,177
SHAPE00040,45.917645,11.148703,178
SHAPE00040,45.917557,11.148673,179
SHAPE00040,45.91747,11.14861,180
SHAPE00040,45.91721,11.148556,181
SHAPE00040,45.91707,11.148503,182
SHAPE00040,45.91686,11.148499,183
SHAPE00040,45.91664,11.148585,184
SHAPE00040,45.916332,11.148663,185
SHAPE00040,45.915665,11.148646,186
SHAPE00040,45.915466,11.148669,187
SHAPE00040,45.91526,11.148657,188
SHAPE00040,45.914967,11.148673,189
SHAPE00040,45.914696,11.148636,190
SHAPE00040,45.91455,11.148577,191
SHAPE00040,45.91448,11.148509,192
SHAPE00040,45.914433,11.148387,193
SHAPE00040,45.914425,11.14827,194
SHAPE00040,45.914486,11.148121,195
SHAPE00040,45.91458,11.148034,196
SHAPE00040,45.914757,11.148042,197
SHAPE00040,45.91491,11.148159,198
SHAPE00040,45.91506,11.148232,199
SHAPE00040,45.91518,11.148286,200
SHAPE00040,45.915367,11.14829,201
SHAPE00040,45.915558,11.148282,202
SHAPE00040,45.915726,11.148216,203
SHAPE00040,45.91597,11.148134,204
SHAPE00040,45.91625,11.147982,205
SHAPE00040,45.916363,11.147889,206
SHAPE00040,45.91661,11.147756,207
SHAPE00040,45.91687,11.147608,208
SHAPE00040,45.917133,11.147465,209
SHAPE00040,45.917416,11.147311,210
SHAPE00040,45.917667,11.147133,211
SHAPE00040,45.917904,11.146877,212
SHAPE00040,45.918064,11.146672,213
SHAPE00040,45.918167,11.146409,214
SHAPE00040,45.91826,11.146245,215
SHAPE00040,45.918407,11.146146,216
SHAPE00040,45.918606,11.14613,217
SHAPE00040,45.918743,11.146118,218
SHAPE00040,45.918846,11.145973,219
SHAPE00040,45.91892,11.145743,220
SHAPE00040,45.918983,11.145456,221
SHAPE00040,45.91902,11.145355,222
SHAPE00040,45.91902,11.145355,223
SHAPE00040,45.919075,11.145218,224
SHAPE00040,45.919205,11.145094,225
SHAPE00040,45.919342,11.144895,226
SHAPE00040,45.91946,11.144711,227
SHAPE00040,45.919518,11.144584,228
SHAPE00040,45.919594,11.144346,229
SHAPE00040,45.91968,11.144051,230
SHAPE00040,45.91979,11.143799,231
SHAPE00040,45.92004,11.143516,232
SHAPE00040,45.92021,11.143324,233
SHAPE00040,45.920364,11.143148,234
SHAPE00040,45.920525,11.142993,235
SHAPE00040,45.920692,11.142864,236
SHAPE00040,45.920807,11.142806,237
SHAPE00040,45.92094,11.142731,238
SHAPE00040,45.921062,11.142691,239
SHAPE00040,45.921146,11.142648,240
SHAPE00040,45.921185,11.142571,241
SHAPE00040,45.92119,11.142475,242
SHAPE00040,45.921165,11.142377,243
SHAPE00040,45.92108,11.142321,244
SHAPE00040,45.920956,11.142356,245
SHAPE00040,45.92083,11.14244,246
SHAPE00040,45.92062,11.142563,247
SHAPE00040,45.920334,11.142735,248
SHAPE00040,45.920135,11.142782,249
SHAPE00040,45.919907,11.142858,250
SHAPE00040,45.919643,11.142934,251
SHAPE00040,45.91945,11.143007,252
SHAPE00040,45.91936,11.143043,253
SHAPE00040,45.919266,11.143095,254
SHAPE00040,45.919147,11.143153,255
SHAPE00040,45.91902,11.143237,256
SHAPE00040,45.91893,11.143318,257
SHAPE00040,45.918835,11.143385,258
SHAPE00040,45.91872,11.143488,259
SHAPE00040,45.918648,11.143581,260
SHAPE00040,45.9186,11.143679,261
SHAPE00040,45.91854,11.143759,262
SHAPE00040,45.918503,11.143813,263
SHAPE00040,45.918415,11.143759,264
SHAPE00040,45.918365,11.143691,265
SHAPE00040,45.918343,11.143583,266
SHAPE00040,45.918335,11.143459,267
SHAPE00040,45.91837,11.143368,268
SHAPE00040,45.918453,11.14328,269
SHAPE00040,45.91855,11.143184,270
SHAPE00040,45.918655,11.143081,271
SHAPE00040,45.918766,11.142984,272
SHAPE00040,45.918888,11.142857,273
SHAPE00040,45.91899,11.142682,274
SHAPE00040,45.919106,11.142475,275
SHAPE00040,45.919212,11.142262,276
SHAPE00040,45.91935,11.142046,277
SHAPE00040,45.919407,11.141989,278
SHAPE00040,45.91947,11.141917,279
SHAPE00040,45.919563,11.141852,280
SHAPE00040,45.91969,11.141793,281
SHAPE00040,45.91976,11.141728,282
SHAPE00040,45.919815,11.141644,283
SHAPE00040,45.919846,11.14159,284
SHAPE00040,45.919846,11.14159,285
SHAPE00040,45.919884,11.141528,286
SHAPE00040,45.91992,11.141352,287
SHAPE00040,45.919975,11.141097,288
SHAPE00040,45.920017,11.140948,289
SHAPE00040,45.920135,11.14069,290
SHAPE00040,45.920288,11.140467,291
SHAPE00040,45.92042,11.140279,292
SHAPE00040,45.920563,11.140059,293
SHAPE00040,45.92077,11.139729,294
SHAPE00040,45.92095,11.139366,295
SHAPE00040,45.921085,11.139055,296
SHAPE00040,45.921272,11.138724,297
SHAPE00040,45.921482,11.138342,298
SHAPE00040,45.921654,11.138086,299
SHAPE00040,45.921795,11.137824,300
SHAPE00040,45.921936,11.137589,301
SHAPE00040,45.92205,11.137397,302
SHAPE00040,45.92218,11.137278,303
SHAPE00040,45.922375,11.137194,304
SHAPE00040,45.922558,11.137142,305
SHAPE00040,45.922768,11.137062,306
SHAPE00040,45.922955,11.137031,307
SHAPE00040,45.922997,11.136997,308
SHAPE00040,45.923103,11.136919,309
SHAPE00040,45.92321,11.136879,310
SHAPE00040,45.923244,11.136744,311
SHAPE00040,45.92321,11.136564,312
SHAPE00040,45.92316,11.136305,313
SHAPE00040,45.923096,11.136114,314
SHAPE00040,45.923016,11.135922,315
SHAPE00040,45.922985,11.135763,316
SHAPE00040,45.922962,11.135612,317
SHAPE00040,45.922955,11.135524,318
SHAPE00040,45.922916,11.135444,319
SHAPE00040,45.922844,11.135444,320
SHAPE00040,45.922764,11.135511,321
SHAPE00040,45.922703,11.135595,322
SHAPE00040,45.92267,11.135763,323
SHAPE00040,45.922665,11.135802,324
SHAPE00040,45.922665,11.135802,325
SHAPE00040,45.92265,11.135939,326
SHAPE00040,45.9226,11.136062,327
SHAPE00040,45.922462,11.136098,328
SHAPE00040,45.92231,11.136065,329
SHAPE00040,45.922146,11.13607,330
SHAPE00040,45.921936,11.136014,331
SHAPE00040,45.921764,11.13599,332
SHAPE00040,45.92156,11.135986,333
SHAPE00040,45.92133,11.136042,334
SHAPE00040,45.921196,11.136153,335
SHAPE00040,45.921093,11.136299,336
SHAPE00040,45.92097,11.1365,337
SHAPE00040,45.92084,11.13666,338
SHAPE00040,45.92066,11.136875,339
SHAPE00040,45.920486,11.137062,340
SHAPE00040,45.920315,11.137194,341
SHAPE00040,45.920082,11.137433,342
SHAPE00040,45.91994,11.137645,343
SHAPE00040,45.919807,11.137843,344
SHAPE00040,45.91977,11.137921,345
SHAPE00040,45.91969,11.138083,346
SHAPE00040,45.919548,11.138267,347
SHAPE00040,45.919403,11.138282,348
SHAPE00040,45.919308,11.138247,349
SHAPE00040,45.919197,11.138214,350
SHAPE00040,45.919094,11.13817,351
SHAPE00040,45.918953,11.138163,352
SHAPE00040,45.9188,11.138258,353
SHAPE00040,45.918568,11.13837,354
SHAPE00040,45.918304,11.138517,355
SHAPE00040,45.918118,11.138651,356
SHAPE00040,45.917988,11.138761,357
SHAPE00040,45.917866,11.138851,358
SHAPE00040,45.91772,11.138904,359
SHAPE00040,45.917576,11.138924,360
SHAPE00040,45.917477,11.138939,361
SHAPE00040,45.917343,11.139015,362
SHAPE00040,45.917282,11.139078,363
SHAPE00040,45.917187,11.139174,364
SHAPE00040,45.917072,11.139256,365
SHAPE00040,45.91703,11.139279,366
SHAPE00040,45.916924,11.139288,367
SHAPE00040,45.916794,11.139306,368
SHAPE00040,45.916706,11.139318,369
SHAPE00040,45.91659,11.139302,370
SHAPE00040,45.916527,11.139251,371
SHAPE00040,45.916496,11.139187,372
SHAPE00040,45.9165,11.139091,373
SHAPE00040,45.916534,11.138872,374
SHAPE00040,45.91642,11.138914,375
SHAPE00040,45.91642,11.138914,376
SHAPE00040,45.916534,11.138872,377
SHAPE00040,45.916607,11.138833,378
SHAPE00040,45.91673,11.138766,379
SHAPE00040,45.91682,11.138737,380
SHAPE00040,45.9169,11.138757,381
SHAPE00040,45.91699,11.138721,382
SHAPE00040,45.917038,11.138647,383
SHAPE00040,45.917088,11.138566,384
SHAPE00040,45.91713,11.138449,385
SHAPE00040,45.917183,11.138371,386
SHAPE00040,45.9173,11.138248,387
SHAPE00040,45.91739,11.138142,388
SHAPE00040,45.917446,11.138064,389
SHAPE00040,45.91749,11.138015,390
SHAPE00040,45.91755,11.137911,391
SHAPE00040,45.917606,11.1378,392
SHAPE00040,45.91767,11.13768,393
SHAPE00040,45.91784,11.137362,394
SHAPE00040,45.918,11.137034,395
SHAPE00040,45.918186,11.13672,396
SHAPE00040,45.918354,11.136473,397
SHAPE00040,45.918526,11.136281,398
SHAPE00040,45.91871,11.135998,399
SHAPE00040,45.918903,11.135652,400
SHAPE00040,45.91912,11.135301,401
SHAPE00040,45.91928,11.135074,402
SHAPE00040,45.91944,11.134767,403
SHAPE00040,45.919586,11.134467,404
SHAPE00040,45.919643,11.134269,405
SHAPE00040,45.919704,11.134068,406
SHAPE00040,45.919792,11.133778,407
SHAPE00040,45.919876,11.133547,408
SHAPE00040,45.91994,11.133311,409
SHAPE00040,45.919994,11.133186,410
SHAPE00040,45.919975,11.133084,411
SHAPE00040,45.919914,11.133057,412
SHAPE00040,45.919846,11.133128,413
SHAPE00040,45.919777,11.133304,414
SHAPE00040,45.919727,11.133439,415
SHAPE00040,45.91966,11.133622,416
SHAPE00040,45.9196,11.13377,417
SHAPE00040,45.91952,11.133929,418
SHAPE00040,45.919415,11.134045,419
SHAPE00040,45.919277,11.134112,420
SHAPE00040,45.919113,11.134165,421
SHAPE00040,45.918888,11.134253,422
SHAPE00040,45.91821,11.134535,423
SHAPE00040,45.918076,11.134602,424
SHAPE00040,45.917862,11.134715,425
SHAPE00040,45.91763,11.134794,426
SHAPE00040,45.917507,11.134871,427
SHAPE00040,45.91732,11.13508,428
SHAPE00040,45.917168,11.135249,429
SHAPE00040,45.91706,11.135356,430
SHAPE00040,45.916985,11.135381,431
SHAPE00040,45.916912,11.135381,432
SHAPE00040,45.916866,11.135341,433
SHAPE00040,45.916843,11.135249,434
SHAPE00040,45.91684,11.135145,435
SHAPE00040,45.916855,11.135039,436
SHAPE00040,45.91693,11.134938,437
SHAPE00040,45.916977,11.134899,438
SHAPE00040,45.916977,11.134899,439
SHAPE00040,45.917057,11.13483,440
SHAPE00040,45.917225,11.134679,441
SHAPE00040,45.917385,11.134545,442
SHAPE00040,45.917454,11.13446,443
SHAPE00040,45.91753,11.134351,444
SHAPE00040,45.917583,11.134249,445
SHAPE00040,45.91762,11.134071,446
SHAPE00040,45.91768,11.133823,447
SHAPE00040,45.917763,11.133721,448
SHAPE00040,45.917923,11.133643,449
SHAPE00040,45.918095,11.133522,450
SHAPE00040,45.91819,11.133448,451
SHAPE00040,45.918247,11.133384,452
SHAPE00040,45.918446,11.133174,453
SHAPE00040,45.9186,11.133018,454
SHAPE00040,45.9187,11.132807,455
SHAPE00040,45.918743,11.132627,456
SHAPE00040,45.91878,11.132092,457
SHAPE00040,45.918873,11.131859,458
SHAPE00040,45.91901,11.131663,459
SHAPE00040,45.91919,11.131422,460
SHAPE00040,45.919353,11.131179,461
SHAPE00040,45.919548,11.13088,462
SHAPE00040,45.91976,11.130566,463
SHAPE00040,45.919937,11.130299,464
SHAPE00040,45.92006,11.130191,465
SHAPE00040,45.920197,11.130143,466
SHAPE00040,45.920338,11.130186,467
SHAPE00040,45.920483,11.130095,468
SHAPE00040,45.920578,11.12982,469
SHAPE00040,45.92064,11.129717,470
SHAPE00040,45.920685,11.12956,471
SHAPE00040,45.92079,11.129414,472
SHAPE00040,45.92089,11.12921,473
SHAPE00040,45.921337,11.128843,474
SHAPE00040,45.92144,11.128633,475
SHAPE00040,45.921448,11.128525,476
SHAPE00040,45.92156,11.128342,477
SHAPE00040,45.921593,11.128293,478
SHAPE00040,45.921707,11.128186,479
SHAPE00040,45.921772,11.128122,480
SHAPE00040,45.921852,11.128154,481
SHAPE00040,45.921932,11.128214,482
SHAPE00040,45.922005,11.128333,483
SHAPE00040,45.92207,11.128485,484
SHAPE00040,45.92207,11.128664,485
SHAPE00040,45.92198,11.128796,486
SHAPE00040,45.921898,11.128967,487
SHAPE00040,45.92183,11.12913,488
SHAPE00040,45.92182,11.12927,489
SHAPE00040,45.92188,11.12939,490
SHAPE00040,45.922035,11.129513,491
SHAPE00040,45.922253,11.129572,492
SHAPE00040,45.922474,11.129669,493
SHAPE00040,45.92272,11.129684,494
SHAPE00040,45.922832,11.129753,495
SHAPE00040,45.923004,11.129803,496
SHAPE00040,45.923237,11.129878,497
SHAPE00040,45.923412,11.12998,498
SHAPE00040,45.923573,11.130043,499
SHAPE00040,45.92384,11.129986,500
SHAPE00040,45.924046,11.12993,501
SHAPE00040,45.9241,11.12988,502
SHAPE00040,45.924202,11.12987,503
SHAPE00040,45.924397,11.12987,504
SHAPE00040,45.92452,11.129903,505
SHAPE00040,45.92472,11.129946,506
SHAPE00040,45.92478,11.129952,507
SHAPE00040,45.924873,11.129907,508
SHAPE00040,45.9249,11.129845,509
SHAPE00040,45.924934,11.12977,510
SHAPE00040,45.924953,11.129616,511
SHAPE00040,45.92491,11.129523,512
SHAPE00040,45.924866,11.129419,513
SHAPE00040,45.92465,11.129145,514
SHAPE00040,45.92446,11.129067,515
SHAPE00040,45.92419,11.128999,516
SHAPE00040,45.92396,11.129007,517
SHAPE00040,45.923805,11.128999,518
SHAPE00040,45.92367,11.128971,519
SHAPE00040,45.9236,11.128932,520
SHAPE00040,45.923534,11.128831,521
SHAPE00040,45.923508,11.128721,522
SHAPE00040,45.923508,11.128581,523
SHAPE00040,45.923508,11.128465,524
SHAPE00040,45.92348,11.12834,525
SHAPE00040,45.923386,11.128208,526
SHAPE00040,45.923275,11.128091,527
SHAPE00040,45.923187,11.127951,528
SHAPE00040,45.923134,11.127756,529
SHAPE00040,45.923107,11.127437,530
SHAPE00040,45.9231,11.127064,531
SHAPE00040,45.923126,11.126783,532
SHAPE00040,45.923145,11.126526,533
SHAPE00040,45.923187,11.126316,534
SHAPE00040,45.923172,11.126199,535
SHAPE00040,45.92311,11.125957,536
SHAPE00040,45.923058,11.125755,537
SHAPE00040,45.922985,11.125561,538
SHAPE00040,45.922943,11.125374,539
SHAPE00040,45.922928,11.125172,540
SHAPE00040,45.922993,11.124884,541
SHAPE00040,45.923058,11.124603,542
SHAPE00040,45.923164,11.124455,543
SHAPE00040,45.923264,11.1243,544
SHAPE00040,45.923447,11.124167,545
SHAPE00040,45.923603,11.123988,546
SHAPE00040,45.923706,11.123693,547
SHAPE00040,45.923794,11.12335,548
SHAPE00040,45.923874,11.123078,549
SHAPE00040,45.923954,11.122916,550
SHAPE00040,45.924015,11.122778,551
SHAPE00040,45.92405,11.122643,552
SHAPE00040,45.924053,11.122543,553
SHAPE00040,45.92402,11.122345,554
SHAPE00040,45.92396,11.122165,555
SHAPE00040,45.923923,11.121996,556
SHAPE00040,45.92395,11.121792,557
SHAPE00040,45.924046,11.121605,558
SHAPE00040,45.92416,11.121414,559
SHAPE00040,45.924244,11.121299,560
SHAPE00040,45.924374,11.121064,561
SHAPE00040,45.924503,11.120911,562
SHAPE00040,45.92466,11.12083,563
SHAPE00040,45.924816,11.120733,564
SHAPE00040,45.924965,11.120631,565
SHAPE00040,45.925064,11.120534,566
SHAPE00040,45.92512,11.120481,567
SHAPE00040,45.925137,11.120461,568
SHAPE00040,45.925137,11.120461,569
SHAPE00040,45.925198,11.120373,570
SHAPE00040,45.925304,11.120199,571
SHAPE00040,45.92543,11.120038,572
SHAPE00040,45.925705,11.119823,573
SHAPE00040,45.926094,11.119511,574
SHAPE00040,45.92643,11.119308,575
SHAPE00040,45.926586,11.119139,576
SHAPE00040,45.926865,11.11878,577
SHAPE00040,45.927006,11.11861,578
SHAPE00040,45.927082,11.118507,579
SHAPE00040,45.927082,11.118507,580
SHAPE00040,45.92715,11.118413,581
SHAPE00040,45.92727,11.118237,582
SHAPE00040,45.927322,11.118159,583
SHAPE00040,45.92743,11.118094,584
SHAPE00040,45.927555,11.118074,585
SHAPE00040,45.92771,11.118098,586
SHAPE00040,45.927788,11.118052,587
SHAPE00040,45.927834,11.117938,588
SHAPE00040,45.927845,11.117794,589
SHAPE00040,45.927837,11.117571,590
SHAPE00040,45.927856,11.117255,591
SHAPE00040,45.927902,11.116925,592
SHAPE00040,45.92797,11.116722,593
SHAPE00040,45.928043,11.11664,594
SHAPE00040,45.928185,11.116417,595
SHAPE00040,45.928326,11.116128,596
SHAPE00040,45.928463,11.115749,597
SHAPE00040,45.928665,11.115341,598
SHAPE00040,45.928883,11.115094,599
SHAPE00040,45.929073,11.114926,600
SHAPE00040,45.929253,11.11486,601
SHAPE00040,45.929436,11.114799,602
SHAPE00040,45.92957,11.114668,603
SHAPE00040,45.92972,11.114372,604
SHAPE00040,45.92989,11.114132,605
SHAPE00040,45.93006,11.113909,606
SHAPE00040,45.930115,11.113703,607
SHAPE00040,45.930103,11.113537,608
SHAPE00040,45.930016,11.113309,609
SHAPE00040,45.92995,11.113158,610
SHAPE00040,45.929974,11.112913,611
SHAPE00040,45.930084,11.112659,612
SHAPE00040,45.93015,11.112293,613
SHAPE00040,45.930195,11.112063,614
SHAPE00040,45.93015,11.111889,615
SHAPE00040,45.930103,11.111781,616
SHAPE00040,45.930004,11.111716,617
SHAPE00040,45.92989,11.111653,618
SHAPE00040,45.92981,11.11155,619
SHAPE00040,45.929737,11.11135,620
SHAPE00040,45.92968,11.111168,621
SHAPE00040,45.92965,11.110982,622
SHAPE00040,45.92967,11.110807,623
SHAPE00040,45.92974,11.110597,624
SHAPE00040,45.929737,11.110424,625
SHAPE00040,45.92963,11.110237,626
SHAPE00040,45.929432,11.109752,627
SHAPE00040,45.92937,11.109607,628
SHAPE00040,45.929234,11.109286,629
SHAPE00040,45.929043,11.108896,630
SHAPE00040,45.928802,11.108571,631
SHAPE00040,45.928608,11.108247,632
SHAPE00040,45.928482,11.108048,633
SHAPE00040,45.92845,11.107952,634
SHAPE00040,45.92848,11.107844,635
SHAPE00040,45.928535,11.107681,636
SHAPE00040,45.92862,11.107508,637
SHAPE00040,45.92874,11.107291,638
SHAPE00040,45.928833,11.107044,639
SHAPE00040,45.928936,11.106744,640
SHAPE00040,45.929028,11.106449,641
SHAPE00040,45.929054,11.106287,642
SHAPE00040,45.929146,11.106167,643
SHAPE00040,45.929253,11.106094,644
SHAPE00040,45.92936,11.105963,645
SHAPE00040,45.929394,11.105836,646
SHAPE00040,45.929398,11.105614,647
SHAPE00040,45.929413,11.105253,648
SHAPE00040,45.929417,11.105037,649
SHAPE00040,45.929375,11.10485,650
SHAPE00040,45.929314,11.104688,651
SHAPE00040,45.92926,11.104484,652
SHAPE00040,45.929222,11.104225,653
SHAPE00040,45.929245,11.104098,654
SHAPE00040,45.929287,11.104006,655
SHAPE00040,45.92935,11.103855,656
SHAPE00040,45.929375,11.103841,657
SHAPE00040,45.92962,11.103893,658
SHAPE00040,45.929733,11.103923,659
SHAPE00040,45.92981,11.103948,660
SHAPE00040,45.92988,11.103955,661
SHAPE00040,45.929935,11.10393,662
SHAPE00040,45.930004,11.103937,663
SHAPE00040,45.93001,11.103912,664
SHAPE00040,45.930016,11.103762,665
SHAPE00040,45.92996,11.103678,666
SHAPE00040,45.929874,11.103587,667
SHAPE00040,45.929783,11.103492,668
SHAPE00040,45.929695,11.103335,669
SHAPE00040,45.929638,11.103206,670
SHAPE00040,45.92962,11.103028,671
SHAPE00040,45.929623,11.102772,672
SHAPE00040,45.929646,11.102624,673
SHAPE00040,45.929714,11.10236,674
SHAPE00040,45.929817,11.10212,675
SHAPE00040,45.93,11.101934,676
SHAPE00040,45.93009,11.101862,677
SHAPE00040,45.93018,11.101796,678
SHAPE00040,45.930393,11.101604,679
SHAPE00040,45.93066,11.101369,680
SHAPE00040,45.930897,11.101099,681
SHAPE00040,45.93104,11.100841,682
SHAPE00040,45.931072,11.10076,683
SHAPE00040,45.931225,11.100378,684
SHAPE00040,45.931393,11.099988,685
SHAPE00040,45.93165,11.099381,686
SHAPE00040,45.931847,11.098897,687
SHAPE00040,45.93194,11.098677,688
SHAPE00040,45.932003,11.098522,689
SHAPE00040,45.932102,11.098306,690
SHAPE00040,45.93217,11.098164,691
SHAPE00040,45.932198,11.098116,692
SHAPE00040,45.932323,11.097893,693
SHAPE00040,45.932438,11.097713,694
SHAPE00040,45.932568,11.097497,695
SHAPE00040,45.932793,11.097125,696
SHAPE00040,45.933037,11.096728,697
SHAPE00040,45.933037,11.096728,698
SHAPE00040,45.933052,11.096702,699
SHAPE00040,45.93314,11.096542,700
SHAPE00040,45.93339,11.096136,701
SHAPE00040,45.93346,11.096067,702
SHAPE00040,45.933517,11.096013,703
SHAPE00040,45.933605,11.095953,704
SHAPE00040,45.93367,11.095915,705
SHAPE00040,45.933758,11.095883,706
SHAPE00040,45.933857,11.095872,707
SHAPE00040,45.93395,11.095874,708
SHAPE00040,45.934086,11.095867,709
SHAPE00040,45.93417,11.095883,710
SHAPE00041,46.19151,11.25894,1
SHAPE00041,46.191498,11.25892,2
SHAPE00041,46.19138,11.258759,3
SHAPE00041,46.19129,11.258687,4
SHAPE00041,46.19117,11.258636,5
SHAPE00041,46.190178,11.258458,6
SHAPE00041,46.189682,11.258358,7
SHAPE00041,46.18958,11.258342,8
SHAPE00041,46.18939,11.258324,9
SHAPE00041,46.189102,11.258297,10
SHAPE00041,46.188866,11.258435,11
SHAPE00041,46.188576,11.258755,12
SHAPE00041,46.188435,11.258842,13
SHAPE00041,46.188232,11.258928,14
SHAPE00041,46.18806,11.258944,15
SHAPE00041,46.18794,11.25889,16
SHAPE00041,46.187912,11.258866,17
SHAPE00041,46.187653,11.258529,18
SHAPE00041,46.187553,11.258442,19
SHAPE00041,46.187458,11.258392,20
SHAPE00041,46.187458,11.258392,21
SHAPE00041,46.187416,11.258371,22
SHAPE00041,46.18735,11.258343,23
SHAPE00041,46.187046,11.258269,24
SHAPE00041,46.186863,11.2582,25
SHAPE00041,46.186756,11.258169,26
SHAPE00041,46.186676,11.258136,27
SHAPE00041,46.186584,11.258049,28
SHAPE00041,46.186474,11.257873,29
SHAPE00041,46.18625,11.257465,30
SHAPE00041,46.186108,11.257339,31
SHAPE00041,46.18594,11.257267,32
SHAPE00041,46.185726,11.257097,33
SHAPE00041,46.185616,11.256968,34
SHAPE00041,46.185425,11.256745,35
SHAPE00041,46.185215,11.256583,36
SHAPE00041,46.185207,11.256582,37
SHAPE00041,46.185028,11.256561,38
SHAPE00041,46.18468,11.256731,39
SHAPE00041,46.184387,11.25687,40
SHAPE00041,46.18428,11.256928,41
SHAPE00041,46.184155,11.25703,42
SHAPE00041,46.184063,11.257151,43
SHAPE00041,46.183983,11.25737,44
SHAPE00041,46.183945,11.257619,45
SHAPE00041,46.18393,11.257792,46
SHAPE00041,46.183903,11.257957,47
SHAPE00041,46.183846,11.25809,48
SHAPE00041,46.183704,11.2582,49
SHAPE00041,46.183525,11.258309,50
SHAPE00041,46.183388,11.258448,51
SHAPE00041,46.183308,11.258603,52
SHAPE00041,46.18326,11.258772,53
SHAPE00041,46.183243,11.258894,54
SHAPE00041,46.18322,11.25932,55
SHAPE00041,46.18322,11.259496,56
SHAPE00041,46.18318,11.260544,57
SHAPE00041,46.183216,11.26094,58
SHAPE00041,46.183224,11.261182,59
SHAPE00041,46.18318,11.261375,60
SHAPE00041,46.183117,11.261509,61
SHAPE00041,46.182983,11.261686,62
SHAPE00041,46.182823,11.261798,63
SHAPE00041,46.182636,11.261872,64
SHAPE00041,46.18245,11.261923,65
SHAPE00041,46.182247,11.262055,66
SHAPE00041,46.182137,11.262225,67
SHAPE00041,46.181984,11.262662,68
SHAPE00041,46.181858,11.263103,69
SHAPE00041,46.181713,11.263364,70
SHAPE00041,46.181625,11.263452,71
SHAPE00041,46.181465,11.26355,72
SHAPE00041,46.18124,11.263602,73
SHAPE00041,46.180992,11.263536,74
SHAPE00041,46.180954,11.263509,75
SHAPE00041,46.180927,11.263493,76
SHAPE00041,46.180553,11.263253,77
SHAPE00041,46.18043,11.263103,78
SHAPE00041,46.18039,11.26291,79
SHAPE00041,46.180393,11.262697,80
SHAPE00041,46.180428,11.262395,81
SHAPE00041,46.180943,11.260583,82
SHAPE00041,46.18097,11.260317,83
SHAPE00041,46.180923,11.260089,84
SHAPE00041,46.18085,11.259917,85
SHAPE00041,46.18054,11.25946,86
SHAPE00041,46.180187,11.258505,87
SHAPE00041,46.18009,11.258215,88
SHAPE00041,46.179993,11.258019,89
SHAPE00041,46.180054,11.257982,90
SHAPE00041,46.180054,11.257982,91
SHAPE00041,46.179993,11.258019,92
SHAPE00041,46.17982,11.257328,93
SHAPE00041,46.179882,11.256657,94
SHAPE00041,46.18002,11.256198,95
SHAPE00041,46.180058,11.255905,96
SHAPE00041,46.180065,11.255547,97
SHAPE00041,46.179974,11.254971,98
SHAPE00041,46.17976,11.254502,99
SHAPE00041,46.179176,11.253676,100
SHAPE00041,46.178825,11.253233,101
SHAPE00041,46.178665,11.253033,102
SHAPE00041,46.17811,11.252328,103
SHAPE00041,46.177475,11.251568,104
SHAPE00041,46.17714,11.251174,105
SHAPE00041,46.176857,11.250872,106
SHAPE00041,46.17671,11.250791,107
SHAPE00041,46.176598,11.250754,108
SHAPE00041,46.176422,11.250759,109
SHAPE00041,46.176273,11.250826,110
SHAPE00041,46.176155,11.250899,111
SHAPE00041,46.175873,11.25119,112
SHAPE00041,46.17575,11.251245,113
SHAPE00041,46.175663,11.251248,114
SHAPE00041,46.175552,11.251243,115
SHAPE00041,46.17545,11.251199,116
SHAPE00041,46.17531,11.251046,117
SHAPE00041,46.17521,11.250871,118
SHAPE00041,46.17511,11.25044,119
SHAPE00041,46.17506,11.249994,120
SHAPE00041,46.174946,11.249267,121
SHAPE00041,46.17488,11.248854,122
SHAPE00041,46.17483,11.248495,123
SHAPE00041,46.174732,11.248165,124
SHAPE00041,46.174652,11.248027,125
SHAPE00041,46.17455,11.247944,126
SHAPE00041,46.174404,11.247856,127
SHAPE00041,46.174194,11.247884,128
SHAPE00041,46.17386,11.248089,129
SHAPE00041,46.173485,11.248322,130
SHAPE00041,46.173286,11.248425,131
SHAPE00041,46.173157,11.248474,132
SHAPE00041,46.173054,11.24848,133
SHAPE00041,46.172993,11.248479,134
SHAPE00041,46.17292,11.248444,135
SHAPE00041,46.1728,11.248302,136
SHAPE00041,46.172775,11.248256,137
SHAPE00041,46.1727,11.248111,138
SHAPE00041,46.172554,11.247736,139
SHAPE00041,46.172485,11.247575,140
SHAPE00041,46.17238,11.247313,141
SHAPE00041,46.172276,11.247089,142
SHAPE00041,46.17218,11.246924,143
SHAPE00041,46.17206,11.246793,144
SHAPE00041,46.171906,11.246729,145
SHAPE00041,46.171753,11.246719,146
SHAPE00041,46.171597,11.246776,147
SHAPE00041,46.17144,11.246913,148
SHAPE00041,46.1712,11.247116,149
SHAPE00041,46.171013,11.247168,150
SHAPE00041,46.170837,11.24718,151
SHAPE00041,46.17078,11.247177,152
SHAPE00041,46.17078,11.247177,153
SHAPE00041,46.17029,11.247004,154
SHAPE00041,46.170048,11.246953,155
SHAPE00041,46.169956,11.246953,156
SHAPE00041,46.169853,11.246986,157
SHAPE00041,46.169334,11.247244,158
SHAPE00041,46.16924,11.247268,159
SHAPE00041,46.168247,11.247123,160
SHAPE00041,46.168068,11.247097,161
SHAPE00041,46.167988,11.247081,162
SHAPE00041,46.167866,11.247056,163
SHAPE00041,46.167694,11.246906,164
SHAPE00041,46.16752,11.246688,165
SHAPE00041,46.167347,11.24629,166
SHAPE00041,46.167065,11.245525,167
SHAPE00041,46.167065,11.245525,168
SHAPE00041,46.16706,11.24551,169
SHAPE00041,46.166904,11.245121,170
SHAPE00041,46.166695,11.244462,171
SHAPE00041,46.166576,11.244223,172
SHAPE00041,46.16631,11.243965,173
SHAPE00041,46.16615,11.243852,174
SHAPE00041,46.165844,11.243715,175
SHAPE00041,46.16568,11.243642,176
SHAPE00041,46.165184,11.243298,177
SHAPE00041,46.164925,11.243095,178
SHAPE00041,46.164833,11.243023,179
SHAPE00041,46.164345,11.242204,180
SHAPE00041,46.164158,11.241956,181
SHAPE00041,46.163654,11.241508,182
SHAPE00041,46.1631,11.241129,183
SHAPE00041,46.162884,11.240981,184
SHAPE00041,46.162884,11.240981,185
SHAPE00041,46.162815,11.240935,186
SHAPE00041,46.161972,11.240125,187
SHAPE00041,46.161762,11.239905,188
SHAPE00041,46.161335,11.239367,189
SHAPE00041,46.161175,11.23922,190
SHAPE00041,46.160973,11.23906,191
SHAPE00041,46.160606,11.238845,192
SHAPE00041,46.160522,11.238769,193
SHAPE00041,46.160442,11.238639,194
SHAPE00041,46.16039,11.238507,195
SHAPE00041,46.16034,11.238278,196
SHAPE00041,46.160267,11.23796,197
SHAPE00041,46.1602,11.237641,198
SHAPE00041,46.160175,11.237454,199
SHAPE00041,46.16019,11.237304,200
SHAPE00041,46.16024,11.237169,201
SHAPE00041,46.16043,11.236857,202
SHAPE00041,46.16053,11.236637,203
SHAPE00041,46.16057,11.236309,204
SHAPE00041,46.160545,11.235929,205
SHAPE00041,46.1605,11.235595,206
SHAPE00041,46.16042,11.234932,207
SHAPE00041,46.160355,11.2347,208
SHAPE00041,46.16025,11.234469,209
SHAPE00041,46.160217,11.234412,210
SHAPE00041,46.16019,11.234372,211
SHAPE00041,46.160004,11.234201,212
SHAPE00041,46.159492,11.233587,213
SHAPE00041,46.159275,11.233309,214
SHAPE00041,46.159256,11.233282,215
SHAPE00041,46.159054,11.233024,216
SHAPE00041,46.159054,11.233024,217
SHAPE00041,46.159004,11.232963,218
SHAPE00041,46.158684,11.232539,219
SHAPE00041,46.15851,11.23232,220
SHAPE00041,46.15823,11.232042,221
SHAPE00041,46.157448,11.231468,222
SHAPE00041,46.15715,11.231264,223
SHAPE00041,46.156063,11.230527,224
SHAPE00041,46.156082,11.230515,225
SHAPE00041,46.156082,11.230515,226
SHAPE00041,46.156063,11.230527,227
SHAPE00041,46.155754,11.230319,228
SHAPE00041,46.155273,11.229845,229
SHAPE00041,46.15496,11.229537,230
SHAPE00041,46.154457,11.228869,231
SHAPE00041,46.154346,11.228719,232
SHAPE00041,46.154068,11.228209,233
SHAPE00041,46.15369,11.227236,234
SHAPE00041,46.153576,11.227073,235
SHAPE00041,46.153484,11.226943,236
SHAPE00041,46.153004,11.226361,237
SHAPE00041,46.151432,11.224617,238
SHAPE00041,46.151226,11.224355,239
SHAPE00041,46.151054,11.224113,240
SHAPE00041,46.15104,11.224086,241
SHAPE00041,46.150852,11.223723,242
SHAPE00041,46.15084,11.2237,243
SHAPE00041,46.15049,11.222959,244
SHAPE00041,46.150352,11.222747,245
SHAPE00041,46.150352,11.222747,246
SHAPE00041,46.15033,11.222711,247
SHAPE00041,46.150208,11.22253,248
SHAPE00041,46.149918,11.222123,249
SHAPE00041,46.14985,11.222029,250
SHAPE00041,46.149708,11.221838,251
SHAPE00041,46.149536,11.221431,252
SHAPE00041,46.149197,11.220437,253
SHAPE00041,46.149094,11.220144,254
SHAPE00041,46.14896,11.21987,255
SHAPE00041,46.148804,11.21964,256
SHAPE00041,46.14862,11.219467,257
SHAPE00041,46.148464,11.219357,258
SHAPE00041,46.148224,11.219264,259
SHAPE00041,46.148075,11.219267,260
SHAPE00041,46.147907,11.2193,261
SHAPE00041,46.147736,11.21938,262
SHAPE00041,46.14733,11.219695,263
SHAPE00041,46.14716,11.219831,264
SHAPE00041,46.146866,11.2199,265
SHAPE00041,46.146347,11.219925,266
SHAPE00041,46.14616,11.21994,267
SHAPE00041,46.14599,11.219938,268
SHAPE00041,46.145927,11.219928,269
SHAPE00041,46.145893,11.219921,270
SHAPE00041,46.14573,11.219872,271
SHAPE00041,46.145462,11.219722,272
SHAPE00041,46.14503,11.219471,273
SHAPE00041,46.144657,11.219254,274
SHAPE00041,46.14458,11.219205,275
SHAPE00041,46.14458,11.219205,276
SHAPE00041,46.144184,11.218917,277
SHAPE00041,46.143913,11.218781,278
SHAPE00041,46.143906,11.218672,279
SHAPE00041,46.143906,11.218444,280
SHAPE00041,46.1439,11.21819,281
SHAPE00041,46.14395,11.217831,282
SHAPE00041,46.14396,11.21771,283
SHAPE00041,46.143948,11.217647,284
SHAPE00041,46.14422,11.21733,285
SHAPE00041,46.14447,11.216925,286
SHAPE00041,46.144676,11.216622,287
SHAPE00041,46.144817,11.216413,288
SHAPE00041,46.14549,11.215536,289
SHAPE00041,46.14608,11.214703,290
SHAPE00041,46.146645,11.213717,291
SHAPE00041,46.146976,11.212891,292
SHAPE00041,46.14735,11.211946,293
SHAPE00041,46.147762,11.210639,294
SHAPE00041,46.148117,11.209293,295
SHAPE00041,46.148277,11.208786,296
SHAPE00041,46.148468,11.208305,297
SHAPE00041,46.148552,11.208099,298
SHAPE00041,46.148735,11.207626,299
SHAPE00041,46.14881,11.207391,300
SHAPE00041,46.148846,11.207168,301
SHAPE00041,46.148922,11.206773,302
SHAPE00041,46.149002,11.206437,303
SHAPE00041,46.149075,11.206453,304
SHAPE00041,46.149143,11.2064,305
SHAPE00041,46.14917,11.206299,306
SHAPE00041,46.14916,11.206221,307
SHAPE00041,46.149124,11.206159,308
SHAPE00041,46.149075,11.206128,309
SHAPE00041,46.149017,11.206135,310
SHAPE00041,46.148975,11.205695,311
SHAPE00041,46.14863,11.204721,312
SHAPE00041,46.148262,11.204035,313
SHAPE00041,46.147667,11.203391,314
SHAPE00041,46.146015,11.201673,315
SHAPE00041,46.14539,11.200977,316
SHAPE00041,46.1448,11.200173,317
SHAPE00041,46.144,11.19916,318
SHAPE00041,46.143806,11.198973,319
SHAPE00041,46.143806,11.198973,320
SHAPE00041,46.143604,11.198782,321
SHAPE00041,46.14298,11.198241,322
SHAPE00041,46.142574,11.197838,323
SHAPE00041,46.1425,11.197716,324
SHAPE00041,46.142464,11.19753,325
SHAPE00041,46.142426,11.197078,326
SHAPE00041,46.14237,11.196862,327
SHAPE00041,46.142273,11.196671,328
SHAPE00041,46.142017,11.19636,329
SHAPE00041,46.141987,11.196332,330
SHAPE00041,46.141758,11.196107,331
SHAPE00041,46.141697,11.195983,332
SHAPE00041,46.141663,11.195868,333
SHAPE00041,46.141663,11.195819,334
SHAPE00041,46.141655,11.195673,335
SHAPE00041,46.14167,11.195598,336
SHAPE00041,46.141697,11.195518,337
SHAPE00041,46.14175,11.195425,338
SHAPE00041,46.141823,11.195404,339
SHAPE00041,46.142296,11.195465,340
SHAPE00041,46.142925,11.195622,341
SHAPE00041,46.14307,11.195605,342
SHAPE00041,46.143173,11.195434,343
SHAPE00041,46.143257,11.195186,344
SHAPE00041,46.143375,11.19509,345
SHAPE00041,46.143635,11.194973,346
SHAPE00041,46.143776,11.19487,347
SHAPE00041,46.143982,11.19476,348
SHAPE00041,46.1442,11.19466,349
SHAPE00041,46.144302,11.19466,350
SHAPE00041,46.144314,11.194332,351
SHAPE00041,46.144344,11.194029,352
SHAPE00041,46.144356,11.193988,353
SHAPE00041,46.14437,11.193939,354
SHAPE00041,46.14454,11.193716,355
SHAPE00041,46.14454,11.193716,356
SHAPE00041,46.144848,11.1933,357
SHAPE00041,46.14491,11.193135,358
SHAPE00041,46.14493,11.193044,359
SHAPE00041,46.145195,11.192213,360
SHAPE00041,46.14525,11.192083,361
SHAPE00041,46.14532,11.191948,362
SHAPE00041,46.14594,11.190923,363
SHAPE00041,46.14623,11.190445,364
SHAPE00041,46.14623,11.190445,365
SHAPE00041,46.146297,11.190333,366
SHAPE00041,46.146557,11.189903,367
SHAPE00041,46.146652,11.189793,368
SHAPE00041,46.146732,11.189723,369
SHAPE00041,46.146805,11.189668,370
SHAPE00041,46.14686,11.189631,371
SHAPE00041,46.147038,11.189518,372
SHAPE00041,46.147224,11.189376,373
SHAPE00041,46.147305,11.189279,374
SHAPE00041,46.147392,11.189138,375
SHAPE00041,46.14743,11.189047,376
SHAPE00041,46.147484,11.188918,377
SHAPE00041,46.14776,11.188133,378
SHAPE00041,46.147858,11.187953,379
SHAPE00041,46.14845,11.187385,380
SHAPE00041,46.14845,11.187385,381
SHAPE00041,46.147858,11.187953,382
SHAPE00041,46.14776,11.188133,383
SHAPE00041,46.147484,11.188918,384
SHAPE00041,46.14743,11.189047,385
SHAPE00041,46.147392,11.189138,386
SHAPE00041,46.147305,11.189279,387
SHAPE00041,46.147224,11.189376,388
SHAPE00041,46.147038,11.189518,389
SHAPE00041,46.14686,11.189631,390
SHAPE00041,46.146805,11.189668,391
SHAPE00041,46.146732,11.189723,392
SHAPE00041,46.146652,11.189793,393
SHAPE00041,46.146557,11.189903,394
SHAPE00041,46.146297,11.190333,395
SHAPE00041,46.14594,11.190923,396
SHAPE00041,46.14532,11.191948,397
SHAPE00041,46.14525,11.192083,398
SHAPE00041,46.145195,11.192213,399
SHAPE00041,46.14493,11.193044,400
SHAPE00041,46.14491,11.193135,401
SHAPE00041,46.144848,11.1933,402
SHAPE00041,46.14437,11.193939,403
SHAPE00041,46.144356,11.193988,404
SHAPE00041,46.144344,11.194029,405
SHAPE00041,46.144314,11.194332,406
SHAPE00041,46.144302,11.19466,407
SHAPE00041,46.144356,11.194749,408
SHAPE00041,46.14436,11.194806,409
SHAPE00041,46.14436,11.194905,410
SHAPE00041,46.14436,11.194986,411
SHAPE00041,46.14435,11.195103,412
SHAPE00041,46.144314,11.195313,413
SHAPE00041,46.144268,11.195527,414
SHAPE00041,46.144238,11.195706,415
SHAPE00041,46.144184,11.195858,416
SHAPE00041,46.144154,11.195963,417
SHAPE00041,46.14415,11.196024,418
SHAPE00041,46.144157,11.19611,419
SHAPE00041,46.14419,11.196224,420
SHAPE00041,46.14424,11.196357,421
SHAPE00041,46.144306,11.196483,422
SHAPE00041,46.14443,11.196632,423
SHAPE00041,46.144466,11.196713,424
SHAPE00041,46.14447,11.196805,425
SHAPE00041,46.14444,11.196889,426
SHAPE00041,46.144375,11.19698,427
SHAPE00041,46.144238,11.197101,428
SHAPE00041,46.144073,11.197197,429
SHAPE00041,46.14388,11.19725,430
SHAPE00041,46.143837,11.197285,431
SHAPE00041,46.143814,11.197327,432
SHAPE00041,46.143806,11.197379,433
SHAPE00041,46.143818,11.197452,434
SHAPE00041,46.143982,11.197701,435
SHAPE00041,46.14426,11.198084,436
SHAPE00041,46.14453,11.198438,437
SHAPE00041,46.14469,11.198781,438
SHAPE00041,46.144867,11.199315,439
SHAPE00041,46.14495,11.199727,440
SHAPE00041,46.14511,11.200267,441
SHAPE00041,46.145325,11.200762,442
SHAPE00041,46.14539,11.200977,443
SHAPE00041,46.146015,11.201673,444
SHAPE00041,46.147667,11.203391,445
SHAPE00041,46.148262,11.204035,446
SHAPE00041,46.14863,11.204721,447
SHAPE00041,46.148975,11.205695,448
SHAPE00041,46.149017,11.206135,449
SHAPE00041,46.148964,11.20619,450
SHAPE00041,46.14894,11.206279,451
SHAPE00041,46.148956,11.206371,452
SHAPE00041,46.149002,11.206437,453
SHAPE00041,46.148922,11.206773,454
SHAPE00041,46.148846,11.207168,455
SHAPE00041,46.14881,11.207391,456
SHAPE00041,46.148735,11.207626,457
SHAPE00041,46.148552,11.208099,458
SHAPE00041,46.148468,11.208305,459
SHAPE00041,46.148277,11.208786,460
SHAPE00041,46.148117,11.209293,461
SHAPE00041,46.147762,11.210639,462
SHAPE00041,46.14735,11.211946,463
SHAPE00041,46.146976,11.212891,464
SHAPE00041,46.146645,11.213717,465
SHAPE00041,46.14608,11.214703,466
SHAPE00041,46.14549,11.215536,467
SHAPE00041,46.144817,11.216413,468
SHAPE00041,46.144676,11.216622,469
SHAPE00041,46.14447,11.216925,470
SHAPE00041,46.14422,11.21733,471
SHAPE00041,46.143948,11.217647,472
SHAPE00041,46.14396,11.21771,473
SHAPE00041,46.14395,11.217831,474
SHAPE00041,46.1439,11.21819,475
SHAPE00041,46.143906,11.218444,476
SHAPE00041,46.143906,11.218672,477
SHAPE00041,46.143913,11.218781,478
SHAPE00041,46.14373,11.218707,479
SHAPE00041,46.14373,11.218707,480
SHAPE00041,46.143574,11.218645,481
SHAPE00041,46.14344,11.218588,482
SHAPE00041,46.143284,11.218522,483
SHAPE00041,46.14303,11.218389,484
SHAPE00041,46.14288,11.218354,485
SHAPE00041,46.141838,11.218283,486
SHAPE00041,46.141685,11.218291,487
SHAPE00041,46.14153,11.218318,488
SHAPE00041,46.14075,11.218665,489
SHAPE00041,46.14056,11.21876,490
SHAPE00041,46.138992,11.219552,491
SHAPE00041,46.13857,11.21973,492
SHAPE00041,46.138184,11.219995,493
SHAPE00041,46.13797,11.220235,494
SHAPE00041,46.13701,11.221275,495
SHAPE00041,46.135677,11.222642,496
SHAPE00041,46.135323,11.223008,497
SHAPE00041,46.134712,11.223674,498
SHAPE00041,46.1341,11.224442,499
SHAPE00041,46.13397,11.224618,500
SHAPE00041,46.133835,11.22471,501
SHAPE00041,46.13368,11.224733,502
SHAPE00041,46.133297,11.22463,503
SHAPE00041,46.133003,11.224495,504
SHAPE00041,46.132854,11.224427,505
SHAPE00041,46.131775,11.224047,506
SHAPE00041,46.131474,11.223891,507
SHAPE00041,46.130566,11.223143,508
SHAPE00041,46.13037,11.22295,509
SHAPE00041,46.13023,11.222746,510
SHAPE00041,46.130142,11.222568,511
SHAPE00041,46.130013,11.222279,512
SHAPE00041,46.129913,11.221914,513
SHAPE00041,46.12946,11.22021,514
SHAPE00041,46.129337,11.219828,515
SHAPE00041,46.129147,11.219517,516
SHAPE00041,46.128906,11.219295,517
SHAPE00041,46.12864,11.219129,518
SHAPE00041,46.12788,11.218728,519
SHAPE00041,46.127785,11.218657,520
SHAPE00041,46.127205,11.218224,521
SHAPE00041,46.126545,11.217699,522
SHAPE00041,46.12641,11.217517,523
SHAPE00041,46.126312,11.217293,524
SHAPE00041,46.126217,11.216974,525
SHAPE00041,46.12608,11.216457,526
SHAPE00041,46.125973,11.216157,527
SHAPE00041,46.125862,11.215921,528
SHAPE00041,46.12575,11.215811,529
SHAPE00041,46.12557,11.215696,530
SHAPE00041,46.12543,11.215672,531
SHAPE00041,46.12528,11.215699,532
SHAPE00041,46.12511,11.21577,533
SHAPE00041,46.12492,11.215949,534
SHAPE00041,46.124638,11.216269,535
SHAPE00041,46.124504,11.216431,536
SHAPE00041,46.124336,11.216557,537
SHAPE00041,46.123425,11.216824,538
SHAPE00041,46.122616,11.217017,539
SHAPE00041,46.122112,11.21712,540
SHAPE00041,46.12194,11.217122,541
SHAPE00041,46.121616,11.217013,542
SHAPE00041,46.12119,11.2168,543
SHAPE00041,46.12105,11.216731,544
SHAPE00041,46.120472,11.216452,545
SHAPE00041,46.12044,11.216444,546
SHAPE00041,46.12044,11.216444,547
SHAPE00041,46.120235,11.216392,548
SHAPE00041,46.120182,11.216378,549
SHAPE00041,46.120117,11.216362,550
SHAPE00041,46.11993,11.216383,551
SHAPE00041,46.119774,11.216438,552
SHAPE00041,46.11975,11.216374,553
SHAPE00041,46.119717,11.216325,554
SHAPE00041,46.11967,11.216293,555
SHAPE00041,46.119625,11.216285,556
SHAPE00041,46.119576,11.216299,557
SHAPE00041,46.119537,11.216331,558
SHAPE00041,46.119507,11.216376,559
SHAPE00041,46.119488,11.216434,560
SHAPE00041,46.11948,11.216496,561
SHAPE00041,46.119328,11.216485,562
SHAPE00041,46.118935,11.216569,563
SHAPE00041,46.118534,11.216581,564
SHAPE00041,46.11832,11.216567,565
SHAPE00041,46.118084,11.21649,566
SHAPE00041,46.1171,11.216079,567
SHAPE00041,46.116646,11.215901,568
SHAPE00041,46.11643,11.215802,569
SHAPE00041,46.11624,11.215686,570
SHAPE00041,46.11584,11.215405,571
SHAPE00041,46.115627,11.215257,572
SHAPE00041,46.115414,11.215091,573
SHAPE00041,46.115345,11.215052,574
SHAPE00041,46.11515,11.214941,575
SHAPE00041,46.11433,11.214709,576
SHAPE00041,46.114147,11.214588,577
SHAPE00041,46.113987,11.214396,578
SHAPE00041,46.113873,11.214173,579
SHAPE00041,46.11308,11.212211,580
SHAPE00041,46.11283,11.21172,581
SHAPE00041,46.112526,11.211297,582
SHAPE00041,46.11214,11.210805,583
SHAPE00041,46.11198,11.210605,584
SHAPE00041,46.11182,11.210397,585
SHAPE00041,46.11182,11.210397,586
SHAPE00041,46.111607,11.210122,587
SHAPE00041,46.11127,11.20972,588
SHAPE00041,46.110878,11.209393,589
SHAPE00041,46.109833,11.208646,590
SHAPE00041,46.10967,11.208529,591
SHAPE00041,46.109154,11.208145,592
SHAPE00041,46.10895,11.207996,593
SHAPE00041,46.108673,11.207788,594
SHAPE00041,46.10847,11.207696,595
SHAPE00041,46.10823,11.207661,596
SHAPE00041,46.107914,11.20768,597
SHAPE00041,46.10761,11.207768,598
SHAPE00041,46.10739,11.207921,599
SHAPE00041,46.107224,11.208084,600
SHAPE00041,46.10688,11.208474,601
SHAPE00041,46.10668,11.208626,602
SHAPE00041,46.10646,11.20867,603
SHAPE00041,46.106297,11.208632,604
SHAPE00041,46.10615,11.208537,605
SHAPE00041,46.10588,11.208199,606
SHAPE00041,46.105534,11.207804,607
SHAPE00041,46.105396,11.207697,608
SHAPE00041,46.105244,11.207609,609
SHAPE00041,46.10502,11.207479,610
SHAPE00041,46.10478,11.207406,611
SHAPE00041,46.10357,11.207114,612
SHAPE00041,46.102486,11.20702,613
SHAPE00041,46.101147,11.2066,614
SHAPE00041,46.100853,11.206476,615
SHAPE00041,46.100586,11.206413,616
SHAPE00041,46.100056,11.206448,617
SHAPE00041,46.099815,11.206459,618
SHAPE00041,46.09951,11.206455,619
SHAPE00041,46.099354,11.206484,620
SHAPE00041,46.099197,11.206541,621
SHAPE00041,46.09878,11.206793,622
SHAPE00041,46.09863,11.206835,623
SHAPE00041,46.098534,11.206821,624
SHAPE00041,46.098442,11.206787,625
SHAPE00041,46.098324,11.206691,626
SHAPE00041,46.0982,11.206511,627
SHAPE00041,46.09804,11.206201,628
SHAPE00041,46.097973,11.20608,629
SHAPE00041,46.09785,11.205932,630
SHAPE00041,46.097683,11.205789,631
SHAPE00041,46.09747,11.20572,632
SHAPE00041,46.097324,11.205726,633
SHAPE00041,46.097187,11.205772,634
SHAPE00041,46.097076,11.205825,635
SHAPE00041,46.096966,11.205924,636
SHAPE00041,46.096897,11.205899,637
SHAPE00041,46.096752,11.205931,638
SHAPE00041,46.096615,11.206074,639
SHAPE00041,46.096287,11.206389,640
SHAPE00041,46.095985,11.206526,641
SHAPE00041,46.094925,11.2067,642
SHAPE00041,46.094604,11.206605,643
SHAPE00041,46.094288,11.206431,644
SHAPE00041,46.09396,11.206297,645
SHAPE00041,46.093765,11.206095,646
SHAPE00041,46.093616,11.205816,647
SHAPE00041,46.093494,11.20546,648
SHAPE00041,46.093563,11.204224,649
SHAPE00041,46.093567,11.203883,650
SHAPE00041,46.093475,11.203629,651
SHAPE00041,46.09295,11.203017,652
SHAPE00041,46.092804,11.202823,653
SHAPE00041,46.092693,11.202571,654
SHAPE00041,46.09261,11.202272,655
SHAPE00041,46.092583,11.201944,656
SHAPE00041,46.092667,11.200936,657
SHAPE00041,46.092655,11.200724,658
SHAPE00041,46.09264,11.200525,659
SHAPE00041,46.092365,11.199257,660
SHAPE00041,46.092373,11.198535,661
SHAPE00041,46.092342,11.198356,662
SHAPE00041,46.09225,11.198222,663
SHAPE00041,46.09216,11.198195,664
SHAPE00041,46.092094,11.198205,665
SHAPE00041,46.092014,11.198217,666
SHAPE00041,46.091965,11.198244,667
SHAPE00041,46.09181,11.198327,668
SHAPE00041,46.091717,11.198368,669
SHAPE00041,46.091522,11.198405,670
SHAPE00041,46.091427,11.198424,671
SHAPE00041,46.091427,11.198424,672
SHAPE00041,46.09119,11.198472,673
SHAPE00041,46.091026,11.198515,674
SHAPE00041,46.090767,11.198732,675
SHAPE00041,46.090336,11.199142,676
SHAPE00041,46.0902,11.199232,677
SHAPE00041,46.09006,11.199281,678
SHAPE00041,46.089134,11.199291,679
SHAPE00041,46.08822,11.199286,680
SHAPE00041,46.087917,11.199203,681
SHAPE00041,46.087692,11.199038,682
SHAPE00041,46.087486,11.198839,683
SHAPE00041,46.08665,11.198038,684
SHAPE00041,46.086514,11.197907,685
SHAPE00041,46.086227,11.197512,686
SHAPE00041,46.08612,11.197278,687
SHAPE00041,46.08606,11.197021,688
SHAPE00041,46.086037,11.19683,689
SHAPE00041,46.086025,11.196637,690
SHAPE00041,46.086067,11.196334,691
SHAPE00041,46.086132,11.196115,692
SHAPE00041,46.08662,11.194867,693
SHAPE00041,46.086674,11.194454,694
SHAPE00041,46.08668,11.194101,695
SHAPE00041,46.086662,11.193645,696
SHAPE00041,46.086678,11.193342,697
SHAPE00041,46.086773,11.192789,698
SHAPE00041,46.086998,11.192241,699
SHAPE00041,46.08726,11.191739,700
SHAPE00041,46.087353,11.191563,701
SHAPE00041,46.087852,11.190627,702
SHAPE00041,46.087852,11.190627,703
SHAPE00041,46.087982,11.190381,704
SHAPE00041,46.08811,11.190131,705
SHAPE00041,46.08814,11.190085,706
SHAPE00041,46.088177,11.190012,707
SHAPE00041,46.088497,11.189384,708
SHAPE00041,46.088547,11.189224,709
SHAPE00041,46.088585,11.189026,710
SHAPE00041,46.088726,11.187342,711
SHAPE00041,46.08885,11.186371,712
SHAPE00041,46.088837,11.186291,713
SHAPE00041,46.08881,11.186255,714
SHAPE00041,46.08895,11.186131,715
SHAPE00041,46.089104,11.185966,716
SHAPE00041,46.089153,11.185891,717
SHAPE00041,46.089252,11.1857,718
SHAPE00041,46.0893,11.185618,719
SHAPE00041,46.089317,11.185574,720
SHAPE00041,46.08937,11.185591,721
SHAPE00041,46.089424,11.185565,722
SHAPE00041,46.08946,11.185503,723
SHAPE00041,46.089466,11.185424,724
SHAPE00041,46.08955,11.185398,725
SHAPE00041,46.089672,11.185349,726
SHAPE00041,46.090046,11.185162,727
SHAPE00041,46.090446,11.184986,728
SHAPE00041,46.090477,11.184972,729
SHAPE00041,46.09075,11.184851,730
SHAPE00041,46.09078,11.184838,731
SHAPE00041,46.090977,11.184724,732
SHAPE00041,46.09128,11.184484,733
SHAPE00041,46.091675,11.184184,734
SHAPE00041,46.09177,11.184091,735
SHAPE00041,46.091846,11.183991,736
SHAPE00041,46.091908,11.183865,737
SHAPE00041,46.09192,11.183727,738
SHAPE00041,46.091908,11.183626,739
SHAPE00041,46.0919,11.183593,740
SHAPE00041,46.09183,11.183414,741
SHAPE00041,46.091805,11.183368,742
SHAPE00041,46.091827,11.183318,743
SHAPE00041,46.09188,11.183243,744
SHAPE00041,46.09191,11.183214,745
SHAPE00041,46.09191,11.183214,746
SHAPE00041,46.09188,11.183243,747
SHAPE00041,46.091827,11.183318,748
SHAPE00041,46.091805,11.183368,749
SHAPE00041,46.09183,11.183414,750
SHAPE00041,46.0919,11.183593,751
SHAPE00041,46.091908,11.183626,752
SHAPE00041,46.09192,11.183727,753
SHAPE00041,46.091908,11.183865,754
SHAPE00041,46.091846,11.183991,755
SHAPE00041,46.09177,11.184091,756
SHAPE00041,46.091675,11.184184,757
SHAPE00041,46.09128,11.184484,758
SHAPE00041,46.090977,11.184724,759
SHAPE00041,46.09078,11.184838,760
SHAPE00041,46.09075,11.184851,761
SHAPE00041,46.090477,11.184972,762
SHAPE00041,46.090446,11.184986,763
SHAPE00041,46.090046,11.185162,764
SHAPE00041,46.089672,11.185349,765
SHAPE00041,46.08955,11.185398,766
SHAPE00041,46.089466,11.185424,767
SHAPE00041,46.08945,11.185362,768
SHAPE00041,46.08942,11.185315,769
SHAPE00041,46.089375,11.185294,770
SHAPE00041,46.08933,11.185303,771
SHAPE00041,46.08929,11.18534,772
SHAPE00041,46.089268,11.185398,773
SHAPE00041,46.089264,11.185466,774
SHAPE00041,46.089283,11.185529,775
SHAPE00041,46.089317,11.185574,776
SHAPE00041,46.0893,11.185618,777
SHAPE00041,46.089275,11.185661,778
SHAPE00041,46.089275,11.185661,779
SHAPE00041,46.089252,11.1857,780
SHAPE00041,46.089153,11.185891,781
SHAPE00041,46.089104,11.185966,782
SHAPE00041,46.08895,11.186131,783
SHAPE00041,46.08881,11.186255,784
SHAPE00041,46.088764,11.18624,785
SHAPE00041,46.088726,11.186243,786
SHAPE00041,46.088676,11.186255,787
SHAPE00041,46.088596,11.186301,788
SHAPE00041,46.08838,11.186523,789
SHAPE00041,46.087997,11.186996,790
SHAPE00041,46.087887,11.187134,791
SHAPE00041,46.087757,11.187367,792
SHAPE00041,46.08758,11.187756,793
SHAPE00041,46.08685,11.189529,794
SHAPE00041,46.086628,11.189987,795
SHAPE00041,46.085552,11.191602,796
SHAPE00041,46.085472,11.191769,797
SHAPE00041,46.08523,11.192284,798
SHAPE00041,46.08481,11.19326,799
SHAPE00041,46.08412,11.194557,800
SHAPE00041,46.083878,11.195229,801
SHAPE00041,46.083828,11.19548,802
SHAPE00041,46.08377,11.196056,803
SHAPE00041,46.08377,11.196107,804
SHAPE00041,46.08376,11.196637,805
SHAPE00041,46.083748,11.19731,806
SHAPE00041,46.083748,11.197358,807
SHAPE00041,46.08371,11.197791,808
SHAPE00041,46.083675,11.198018,809
SHAPE00041,46.083664,11.198095,810
SHAPE00041,46.083496,11.199006,811
SHAPE00041,46.083492,11.199032,812
SHAPE00041,46.083492,11.199032,813
SHAPE00041,46.083473,11.199148,814
SHAPE00041,46.083405,11.199525,815
SHAPE00041,46.08332,11.19984,816
SHAPE00041,46.083305,11.199832,817
SHAPE00041,46.083286,11.19983,818
SHAPE00041,46.08327,11.199835,819
SHAPE00041,46.083252,11.199844,820
SHAPE00041,46.08324,11.199861,821
SHAPE00041,46.08323,11.19988,822
SHAPE00041,46.08322,11.199905,823
SHAPE00041,46.083218,11.199933,824
SHAPE00041,46.083126,11.19992,825
SHAPE00041,46.08294,11.19983,826
SHAPE00041,46.082596,11.199635,827
SHAPE00041,46.082546,11.199604,828
SHAPE00041,46.08239,11.199439,829
SHAPE00041,46.082317,11.199361,830
SHAPE00041,46.08218,11.199128,831
SHAPE00041,46.082123,11.199008,832
SHAPE00041,46.082077,11.198916,833
SHAPE00041,46.081837,11.198424,834
SHAPE00041,46.08174,11.198215,835
SHAPE00041,46.08169,11.198012,836
SHAPE00041,46.081676,11.197817,837
SHAPE00041,46.081707,11.197351,838
SHAPE00041,46.081806,11.196966,839
SHAPE00041,46.081894,11.19637,840
SHAPE00041,46.081955,11.195724,841
SHAPE00041,46.08197,11.195564,842
SHAPE00041,46.082195,11.192871,843
SHAPE00041,46.082275,11.191695,844
SHAPE00041,46.082443,11.190207,845
SHAPE00041,46.08247,11.189905,846
SHAPE00041,46.082485,11.189584,847
SHAPE00041,46.08249,11.189304,848
SHAPE00041,46.08249,11.189064,849
SHAPE00041,46.082485,11.188955,850
SHAPE00041,46.082462,11.18851,851
SHAPE00041,46.08242,11.188087,852
SHAPE00041,46.08239,11.187764,853
SHAPE00041,46.082314,11.187086,854
SHAPE00041,46.08229,11.186514,855
SHAPE00041,46.082317,11.186071,856
SHAPE00041,46.08246,11.185535,857
SHAPE00041,46.082687,11.184918,858
SHAPE00041,46.083023,11.18403,859
SHAPE00041,46.083187,11.183597,860
SHAPE00041,46.083263,11.183387,861
SHAPE00041,46.083374,11.182974,862
SHAPE00041,46.083416,11.182534,863
SHAPE00041,46.083397,11.181993,864
SHAPE00041,46.08328,11.181336,865
SHAPE00041,46.083176,11.180739,866
SHAPE00041,46.083126,11.180036,867
SHAPE00041,46.083107,11.178992,868
SHAPE00041,46.083107,11.178184,869
SHAPE00041,46.08309,11.177702,870
SHAPE00041,46.08307,11.177375,871
SHAPE00041,46.082966,11.176459,872
SHAPE00041,46.081406,11.1631,873
SHAPE00041,46.08131,11.162646,874
SHAPE00041,46.08117,11.162161,875
SHAPE00041,46.081024,11.161762,876
SHAPE00041,46.080822,11.161262,877
SHAPE00041,46.080536,11.160671,878
SHAPE00041,46.080193,11.160018,879
SHAPE00041,46.079926,11.159546,880
SHAPE00041,46.079777,11.159308,881
SHAPE00041,46.07918,11.158525,882
SHAPE00041,46.079018,11.158257,883
SHAPE00041,46.078896,11.157972,884
SHAPE00041,46.07841,11.15668,885
SHAPE00041,46.078022,11.15554,886
SHAPE00041,46.077805,11.154761,887
SHAPE00041,46.07771,11.154423,888
SHAPE00041,46.077652,11.154182,889
SHAPE00041,46.07761,11.153974,890
SHAPE00041,46.0776,11.15378,891
SHAPE00041,46.07761,11.153629,892
SHAPE00041,46.07762,11.153503,893
SHAPE00041,46.07769,11.15321,894
SHAPE00041,46.077713,11.152947,895
SHAPE00041,46.077705,11.15279,896
SHAPE00041,46.077667,11.152608,897
SHAPE00041,46.077606,11.152444,898
SHAPE00041,46.077515,11.152287,899
SHAPE00041,46.077415,11.152181,900
SHAPE00041,46.077274,11.152089,901
SHAPE00041,46.076683,11.151881,902
SHAPE00041,46.07618,11.151572,903
SHAPE00041,46.075752,11.151112,904
SHAPE00041,46.075623,11.15092,905
SHAPE00041,46.075596,11.150845,906
SHAPE00041,46.075554,11.150775,907
SHAPE00041,46.075512,11.150723,908
SHAPE00041,46.075447,11.150681,909
SHAPE00041,46.0754,11.150668,910
SHAPE00041,46.07537,11.150666,911
SHAPE00041,46.07535,11.150668,912
SHAPE00041,46.075207,11.150528,913
SHAPE00041,46.0749,11.150044,914
SHAPE00041,46.074795,11.14994,915
SHAPE00041,46.074673,11.149872,916
SHAPE00041,46.074524,11.149862,917
SHAPE00041,46.074306,11.149939,918
SHAPE00041,46.07396,11.150218,919
SHAPE00041,46.073906,11.150262,920
SHAPE00041,46.073906,11.150262,921
SHAPE00041,46.073856,11.150304,922
SHAPE00041,46.073826,11.15034,923
SHAPE00041,46.073513,11.150623,924
SHAPE00041,46.073452,11.150666,925
SHAPE00041,46.073383,11.150679,926
SHAPE00041,46.073307,11.150666,927
SHAPE00041,46.073227,11.150636,928
SHAPE00041,46.072983,11.150453,929
SHAPE00041,46.072624,11.150158,930
SHAPE00041,46.072544,11.150058,931
SHAPE00041,46.072464,11.149935,932
SHAPE00041,46.072094,11.149261,933
SHAPE00041,46.07164,11.14844,934
SHAPE00041,46.071514,11.148231,935
SHAPE00041,46.071472,11.148108,936
SHAPE00041,46.071445,11.147997,937
SHAPE00041,46.071457,11.147453,938
SHAPE00041,46.07142,11.14687,939
SHAPE00041,46.07132,11.145803,940
SHAPE00041,46.0713,11.14563,941
SHAPE00041,46.071274,11.145498,942
SHAPE00041,46.07121,11.145386,943
SHAPE00041,46.071114,11.145259,944
SHAPE00041,46.070683,11.144699,945
SHAPE00041,46.070644,11.14458,946
SHAPE00041,46.070667,11.144428,947
SHAPE00041,46.07087,11.143708,948
SHAPE00041,46.070923,11.143491,949
SHAPE00041,46.07095,11.14336,950
SHAPE00041,46.07095,11.143231,951
SHAPE00041,46.070915,11.143104,952
SHAPE00041,46.070885,11.142986,953
SHAPE00041,46.07064,11.14249,954
SHAPE00041,46.07043,11.141983,955
SHAPE00041,46.070377,11.141834,956
SHAPE00041,46.07034,11.141683,957
SHAPE00041,46.070328,11.141567,958
SHAPE00041,46.070328,11.141459,959
SHAPE00041,46.07032,11.141326,960
SHAPE00041,46.07029,11.140772,961
SHAPE00041,46.07027,11.140556,962
SHAPE00041,46.070255,11.140423,963
SHAPE00041,46.070232,11.140307,964
SHAPE00041,46.07018,11.140064,965
SHAPE00041,46.07014,11.139934,966
SHAPE00041,46.070107,11.139854,967
SHAPE00041,46.070095,11.139832,968
SHAPE00041,46.070114,11.139801,969
SHAPE00041,46.070126,11.139764,970
SHAPE00041,46.070137,11.139725,971
SHAPE00041,46.070137,11.139684,972
SHAPE00041,46.070133,11.139643,973
SHAPE00041,46.07012,11.139604,974
SHAPE00041,46.070107,11.139568,975
SHAPE00041,46.070087,11.139539,976
SHAPE00041,46.070065,11.139516,977
SHAPE00041,46.070038,11.1395,978
SHAPE00041,46.07001,11.139492,979
SHAPE00041,46.06998,11.139493,980
SHAPE00041,46.069954,11.139502,981
SHAPE00041,46.06994,11.139473,982
SHAPE00041,46.069904,11.1394,983
SHAPE00041,46.06982,11.139293,984
SHAPE00041,46.06958,11.139059,985
SHAPE00041,46.069492,11.138956,986
SHAPE00041,46.06945,11.13889,987
SHAPE00041,46.069412,11.138814,988
SHAPE00041,46.06937,11.138707,989
SHAPE00041,46.069336,11.138596,990
SHAPE00041,46.06931,11.138487,991
SHAPE00041,46.06928,11.138354,992
SHAPE00041,46.06926,11.138222,993
SHAPE00041,46.069252,11.138093,994
SHAPE00041,46.06926,11.137988,995
SHAPE00041,46.069283,11.137895,996
SHAPE00041,46.06933,11.137778,997
SHAPE00041,46.069366,11.137715,998
SHAPE00041,46.069405,11.137668,999
SHAPE00041,46.069504,11.137597,1000
SHAPE00041,46.06955,11.137572,1001
SHAPE00041,46.06976,11.137497,1002
SHAPE00041,46.0699,11.137434,1003
SHAPE00041,46.069954,11.137401,1004
SHAPE00041,46.07,11.137355,1005
SHAPE00041,46.07003,11.137314,1006
SHAPE00041,46.070057,11.137268,1007
SHAPE00041,46.070072,11.137229,1008
SHAPE00041,46.070087,11.137189,1009
SHAPE00041,46.0701,11.137126,1010
SHAPE00041,46.070107,11.137059,1011
SHAPE00041,46.070107,11.136999,1012
SHAPE00041,46.070103,11.136944,1013
SHAPE00041,46.070095,11.136889,1014
SHAPE00041,46.07008,11.136845,1015
SHAPE00041,46.070065,11.136802,1016
SHAPE00041,46.07005,11.136767,1017
SHAPE00041,46.07003,11.136737,1018
SHAPE00041,46.07001,11.136709,1019
SHAPE00041,46.069996,11.136687,1020
SHAPE00041,46.069977,11.136667,1021
SHAPE00041,46.069954,11.136648,1022
SHAPE00041,46.06993,11.136633,1023
SHAPE00041,46.069878,11.136607,1024
SHAPE00041,46.069183,11.136453,1025
SHAPE00041,46.069187,11.136407,1026
SHAPE00041,46.06919,11.136321,1027
SHAPE00041,46.06919,11.136321,1028
SHAPE00041,46.069187,11.136407,1029
SHAPE00041,46.069183,11.136453,1030
SHAPE00041,46.069176,11.136451,1031
SHAPE00041,46.069115,11.136438,1032
SHAPE00041,46.069008,11.136416,1033
SHAPE00041,46.068813,11.136375,1034
SHAPE00041,46.068665,11.136345,1035
SHAPE00041,46.068104,11.136235,1036
SHAPE00041,46.06797,11.136216,1037
SHAPE00041,46.06775,11.136215,1038
SHAPE00041,46.067398,11.136266,1039
SHAPE00041,46.066833,11.136331,1040
SHAPE00041,46.066658,11.136356,1041
SHAPE00041,46.066578,11.136359,1042
SHAPE00041,46.066517,11.136337,1043
SHAPE00041,46.06641,11.13629,1044
SHAPE00041,46.06634,11.136185,1045
SHAPE00041,46.066257,11.136037,1046
SHAPE00041,46.066124,11.135824,1047
SHAPE00041,46.066025,11.135639,1048
SHAPE00041,46.065987,11.135551,1049
SHAPE00041,46.065956,11.135453,1050
SHAPE00041,46.065807,11.134718,1051
SHAPE00041,46.065773,11.134454,1052
SHAPE00041,46.065777,11.134287,1053
SHAPE00041,46.065784,11.134163,1054
SHAPE00041,46.06582,11.133886,1055
SHAPE00041,46.065853,11.133751,1056
SHAPE00041,46.06589,11.133684,1057
SHAPE00041,46.065952,11.133623,1058
SHAPE00041,46.066193,11.133495,1059
SHAPE00041,46.066246,11.133463,1060
SHAPE00041,46.066303,11.133401,1061
SHAPE00041,46.066364,11.133279,1062
SHAPE00041,46.06641,11.133091,1063
SHAPE00041,46.066418,11.132989,1064
SHAPE00041,46.066418,11.132881,1065
SHAPE00041,46.066406,11.132743,1066
SHAPE00041,46.066387,11.132429,1067
SHAPE00041,46.066387,11.132306,1068
SHAPE00041,46.066418,11.132128,1069
SHAPE00041,46.066544,11.131834,1070
SHAPE00041,46.066605,11.131645,1071
SHAPE00041,46.066723,11.131361,1072
SHAPE00041,46.06692,11.130895,1073
SHAPE00041,46.067055,11.13058,1074
SHAPE00041,46.06717,11.130403,1075
SHAPE00041,46.06763,11.129753,1076
SHAPE00041,46.06769,11.129688,1077
SHAPE00041,46.067764,11.12961,1078
SHAPE00041,46.06792,11.12946,1079
SHAPE00041,46.0682,11.129304,1080
SHAPE00041,46.068653,11.129066,1081
SHAPE00041,46.06896,11.128897,1082
SHAPE00041,46.069275,11.128736,1083
SHAPE00041,46.06961,11.128553,1084
SHAPE00041,46.06965,11.128522,1085
SHAPE00041,46.0697,11.128485,1086
SHAPE00041,46.069733,11.128446,1087
SHAPE00041,46.069763,11.128394,1088
SHAPE00041,46.069786,11.128338,1089
SHAPE00041,46.0698,11.128267,1090
SHAPE00041,46.069813,11.12818,1091
SHAPE00041,46.06982,11.128085,1092
SHAPE00041,46.06983,11.127917,1093
SHAPE00041,46.069798,11.127899,1094
SHAPE00041,46.069527,11.127773,1095
SHAPE00041,46.069668,11.127936,1096
SHAPE00041,46.069733,11.128078,1097
SHAPE00041,46.069744,11.128256,1098
SHAPE00041,46.069733,11.128323,1099
SHAPE00041,46.069733,11.128323,1100
SHAPE00041,46.069717,11.128394,1101
SHAPE00041,46.06965,11.128522,1102
SHAPE00041,46.0697,11.128485,1103
SHAPE00041,46.069733,11.128446,1104
SHAPE00041,46.069763,11.128394,1105
SHAPE00041,46.069786,11.128338,1106
SHAPE00041,46.0698,11.128267,1107
SHAPE00041,46.069813,11.12818,1108
SHAPE00041,46.06982,11.128085,1109
SHAPE00041,46.06983,11.127917,1110
SHAPE00041,46.069798,11.127899,1111
SHAPE00041,46.069527,11.127773,1112
SHAPE00041,46.069164,11.127656,1113
SHAPE00041,46.069046,11.1276,1114
SHAPE00041,46.06903,11.127593,1115
SHAPE00041,46.069057,11.127509,1116
SHAPE00041,46.069084,11.127435,1117
SHAPE00041,46.06911,11.127371,1118
SHAPE00041,46.06917,11.12732,1119
SHAPE00041,46.069233,11.127326,1120
SHAPE00041,46.06937,11.127388,1121
SHAPE00041,46.069424,11.127398,1122
SHAPE00041,46.069458,11.127392,1123
SHAPE00041,46.069572,11.127302,1124
SHAPE00041,46.06963,11.127284,1125
SHAPE00041,46.069668,11.127285,1126
SHAPE00041,46.069805,11.127316,1127
SHAPE00041,46.06992,11.127329,1128
SHAPE00041,46.06998,11.127309,1129
SHAPE00041,46.070065,11.127234,1130
SHAPE00041,46.070248,11.127061,1131
SHAPE00041,46.070534,11.126796,1132
SHAPE00041,46.07059,11.126752,1133
SHAPE00041,46.070904,11.126624,1134
SHAPE00041,46.071148,11.126475,1135
SHAPE00041,46.071636,11.126153,1136
SHAPE00041,46.071804,11.126022,1137
SHAPE00041,46.071922,11.125931,1138
SHAPE00041,46.071953,11.125902,1139
SHAPE00041,46.071983,11.125863,1140
SHAPE00041,46.07201,11.125799,1141
SHAPE00041,46.072025,11.125746,1142
SHAPE00041,46.072044,11.125662,1143
SHAPE00041,46.072124,11.1252,1144
SHAPE00041,46.07213,11.125175,1145
SHAPE00041,46.072132,11.125168,1146
SHAPE00041,46.072144,11.12508,1147
SHAPE00041,46.07218,11.124915,1148
SHAPE00041,46.07223,11.1248,1149
SHAPE00041,46.072277,11.12467,1150
SHAPE00041,46.072453,11.124124,1151
SHAPE00041,46.072502,11.123969,1152
SHAPE00041,46.07255,11.123805,1153
SHAPE00041,46.072582,11.123718,1154
SHAPE00041,46.07274,11.123216,1155
SHAPE00041,46.073025,11.122311,1156
SHAPE00041,46.07305,11.122234,1157
SHAPE00041,46.073074,11.122164,1158
SHAPE00041,46.073097,11.122097,1159
SHAPE00041,46.073235,11.121681,1160
SHAPE00041,46.073257,11.121611,1161
SHAPE00041,46.07341,11.121161,1162
SHAPE00041,46.073498,11.120897,1163
SHAPE00041,46.073494,11.120835,1164
SHAPE00041,46.073475,11.12076,1165
SHAPE00041,46.073444,11.120714,1166
SHAPE00041,46.073395,11.120672,1167
SHAPE00041,46.072792,11.120269,1168
SHAPE00041,46.07276,11.120244,1169
SHAPE00041,46.07269,11.120191,1170
SHAPE00041,46.072582,11.120125,1171
SHAPE00041,46.072582,11.120125,1172
SHAPE00041,46.072475,11.120068,1173
SHAPE00041,46.07237,11.120052,1174
SHAPE00041,46.072235,11.120033,1175
SHAPE00041,46.07195,11.119844,1176
SHAPE00041,46.071877,11.119789,1177
SHAPE00041,46.071507,11.119497,1178
SHAPE00041,46.071457,11.119494,1179
SHAPE00041,46.07112,11.119544,1180
SHAPE00041,46.07101,11.119562,1181
SHAPE00041,46.07065,11.119629,1182
SHAPE00041,46.070553,11.119548,1183
SHAPE00041,46.070503,11.119469,1184
SHAPE00041,46.070457,11.119332,1185
SHAPE00041,46.070248,11.118614,1186
SHAPE00043,46.407516,10.816604,1
SHAPE00043,46.407745,10.816316,2
SHAPE00043,46.407883,10.816146,3
SHAPE00043,46.408043,10.815948,4
SHAPE00043,46.40803,10.815693,5
SHAPE00043,46.408024,10.815542,6
SHAPE00043,46.407967,10.814506,7
SHAPE00043,46.407925,10.813522,8
SHAPE00043,46.407845,10.811754,9
SHAPE00043,46.407753,10.809918,10
SHAPE00043,46.407726,10.80913,11
SHAPE00043,46.40771,10.808919,12
SHAPE00043,46.407658,10.808718,13
SHAPE00043,46.407658,10.808718,14
SHAPE00043,46.407646,10.808678,15
SHAPE00043,46.40761,10.80857,16
SHAPE00043,46.407608,10.808365,17
SHAPE00043,46.407627,10.808083,18
SHAPE00043,46.40767,10.807526,19
SHAPE00043,46.407658,10.806943,20
SHAPE00043,46.40765,10.806126,21
SHAPE00043,46.40768,10.803352,22
SHAPE00043,46.40768,10.803015,23
SHAPE00043,46.407677,10.802189,24
SHAPE00043,46.40767,10.800976,25
SHAPE00043,46.407665,10.800104,26
SHAPE00043,46.40768,10.799716,27
SHAPE00043,46.407703,10.79951,28
SHAPE00043,46.407772,10.799152,29
SHAPE00043,46.408047,10.798107,30
SHAPE00043,46.40823,10.797411,31
SHAPE00043,46.40856,10.796158,32
SHAPE00043,46.4086,10.796013,33
SHAPE00043,46.4086,10.796013,34
SHAPE00043,46.408665,10.795776,35
SHAPE00043,46.408813,10.795203,36
SHAPE00043,46.408966,10.794569,37
SHAPE00043,46.409016,10.794403,38
SHAPE00043,46.40924,10.793531,39
SHAPE00043,46.40929,10.793422,40
SHAPE00043,46.40946,10.793129,41
SHAPE00043,46.409737,10.792795,42
SHAPE00043,46.40979,10.792697,43
SHAPE00043,46.409813,10.792624,44
SHAPE00043,46.40986,10.792488,45
SHAPE00043,46.409878,10.792117,46
SHAPE00043,46.409866,10.791947,47
SHAPE00043,46.409924,10.791814,48
SHAPE00043,46.410023,10.79162,49
SHAPE00043,46.410156,10.791335,50
SHAPE00043,46.41038,10.790824,51
SHAPE00043,46.41038,10.790824,52
SHAPE00043,46.410442,10.790688,53
SHAPE00043,46.41058,10.790029,54
SHAPE00043,46.410686,10.789729,55
SHAPE00043,46.41084,10.789483,56
SHAPE00043,46.41092,10.789312,57
SHAPE00043,46.41108,10.788783,58
SHAPE00043,46.41117,10.788522,59
SHAPE00043,46.411213,10.788488,60
SHAPE00043,46.411278,10.788495,61
SHAPE00043,46.41138,10.788347,62
SHAPE00043,46.411503,10.788098,63
SHAPE00043,46.411648,10.787698,64
SHAPE00043,46.411728,10.787456,65
SHAPE00043,46.41193,10.787149,66
SHAPE00043,46.412094,10.786957,67
SHAPE00043,46.41223,10.786785,68
SHAPE00043,46.41247,10.786524,69
SHAPE00043,46.412697,10.786308,70
SHAPE00043,46.412846,10.786122,71
SHAPE00043,46.413006,10.785965,72
SHAPE00043,46.413227,10.785892,73
SHAPE00043,46.41356,10.785693,74
SHAPE00043,46.413834,10.785483,75
SHAPE00043,46.413895,10.785449,76
SHAPE00043,46.413956,10.785425,77
SHAPE00043,46.41402,10.78539,78
SHAPE00043,46.414173,10.785265,79
SHAPE00043,46.41432,10.785084,80
SHAPE00043,46.4144,10.784899,81
SHAPE00043,46.41444,10.784781,82
SHAPE00043,46.41452,10.784639,83
SHAPE00043,46.414684,10.784366,84
SHAPE00043,46.414837,10.784177,85
SHAPE00043,46.415104,10.783867,86
SHAPE00043,46.415245,10.783643,87
SHAPE00043,46.4154,10.78335,88
SHAPE00043,46.415554,10.783008,89
SHAPE00043,46.41554,10.782726,90
SHAPE00043,46.415565,10.782459,91
SHAPE00043,46.415665,10.781825,92
SHAPE00043,46.4158,10.781242,93
SHAPE00043,46.41596,10.780841,94
SHAPE00043,46.416065,10.780552,95
SHAPE00043,46.416325,10.780028,96
SHAPE00043,46.416344,10.779778,97
SHAPE00043,46.416275,10.779469,98
SHAPE00043,46.41633,10.779213,99
SHAPE00043,46.416462,10.77896,100
SHAPE00043,46.41701,10.77785,101
SHAPE00043,46.417137,10.777514,102
SHAPE00043,46.417133,10.777369,103
SHAPE00043,46.417038,10.777121,104
SHAPE00043,46.416985,10.776991,105
SHAPE00043,46.41697,10.77696,106
SHAPE00044,46.072994,11.450407,1
SHAPE00044,46.07297,11.450541,2
SHAPE00044,46.07299,11.450552,3
SHAPE00044,46.073063,11.450623,4
SHAPE00044,46.073196,11.45075,5
SHAPE00044,46.073193,11.4508,6
SHAPE00044,46.0732,11.450842,7
SHAPE00044,46.073215,11.450879,8
SHAPE00044,46.073254,11.45092,9
SHAPE00044,46.073307,11.450957,10
SHAPE00044,46.073345,11.450988,11
SHAPE00044,46.07341,11.451038,12
SHAPE00044,46.07348,11.451084,13
SHAPE00044,46.07355,11.451111,14
SHAPE00044,46.07362,11.451123,15
SHAPE00044,46.073677,11.451127,16
SHAPE00044,46.073727,11.45112,17
SHAPE00044,46.07377,11.451096,18
SHAPE00044,46.073826,11.451031,19
SHAPE00044,46.074234,11.450552,20
SHAPE00044,46.07428,11.45051,21
SHAPE00044,46.074337,11.450474,22
SHAPE00044,46.074406,11.450457,23
SHAPE00044,46.074474,11.450451,24
SHAPE00044,46.074535,11.450457,25
SHAPE00044,46.07458,11.450467,26
SHAPE00044,46.074627,11.450484,27
SHAPE00044,46.07467,11.450514,28
SHAPE00044,46.07471,11.450562,29
SHAPE00044,46.074745,11.45062,30
SHAPE00044,46.074768,11.450662,31
SHAPE00044,46.074783,11.450718,32
SHAPE00044,46.0748,11.450794,33
SHAPE00044,46.074802,11.450888,34
SHAPE00044,46.074802,11.450974,35
SHAPE00044,46.07479,11.451045,36
SHAPE00044,46.074776,11.451042,37
SHAPE00044,46.074776,11.451042,38
SHAPE00044,46.07479,11.451045,39
SHAPE00044,46.07478,11.451112,40
SHAPE00044,46.074757,11.451238,41
SHAPE00044,46.074745,11.451333,42
SHAPE00044,46.074738,11.451446,43
SHAPE00044,46.07474,11.451552,44
SHAPE00044,46.074753,11.451607,45
SHAPE00044,46.07472,11.451678,46
SHAPE00044,46.074696,11.451755,47
SHAPE00044,46.074677,11.451834,48
SHAPE00044,46.074657,11.451931,49
SHAPE00044,46.074505,11.452942,50
SHAPE00044,46.074337,11.453578,51
SHAPE00044,46.0743,11.45374,52
SHAPE00044,46.074215,11.454088,53
SHAPE00044,46.07408,11.454726,54
SHAPE00044,46.07381,11.455889,55
SHAPE00044,46.073788,11.456032,56
SHAPE00044,46.073757,11.456133,57
SHAPE00044,46.073616,11.457155,58
SHAPE00044,46.073444,11.458158,59
SHAPE00044,46.07339,11.458537,60
SHAPE00044,46.073376,11.459035,61
SHAPE00044,46.07345,11.460303,62
SHAPE00044,46.073524,11.461529,63
SHAPE00044,46.073586,11.462494,64
SHAPE00044,46.073605,11.462832,65
SHAPE00044,46.07363,11.463112,66
SHAPE00044,46.073692,11.463357,67
SHAPE00044,46.073772,11.463583,68
SHAPE00044,46.073853,11.463755,69
SHAPE00044,46.07393,11.463889,70
SHAPE00044,46.074036,11.464033,71
SHAPE00044,46.07433,11.464344,72
SHAPE00044,46.074436,11.46446,73
SHAPE00044,46.074524,11.464581,74
SHAPE00044,46.074615,11.464794,75
SHAPE00044,46.07465,11.464989,76
SHAPE00044,46.074673,11.465185,77
SHAPE00044,46.074665,11.465463,78
SHAPE00044,46.07461,11.465746,79
SHAPE00044,46.074467,11.466395,80
SHAPE00044,46.07418,11.467701,81
SHAPE00044,46.074123,11.467989,82
SHAPE00044,46.073975,11.468759,83
SHAPE00044,46.07392,11.469092,84
SHAPE00044,46.073833,11.469411,85
SHAPE00044,46.073822,11.469484,86
SHAPE00044,46.073814,11.469557,87
SHAPE00044,46.073837,11.469642,88
SHAPE00044,46.073875,11.469703,89
SHAPE00044,46.073853,11.469788,90
SHAPE00044,46.073788,11.470037,91
SHAPE00044,46.073753,11.470239,92
SHAPE00044,46.073742,11.470403,93
SHAPE00044,46.07374,11.471058,94
SHAPE00044,46.073723,11.471193,95
SHAPE00044,46.073708,11.471289,96
SHAPE00044,46.073692,11.471347,97
SHAPE00044,46.07366,11.471408,98
SHAPE00044,46.07362,11.471481,99
SHAPE00044,46.07357,11.471548,100
SHAPE00044,46.073555,11.471564,101
SHAPE00044,46.0735,11.471624,102
SHAPE00044,46.073467,11.471657,103
SHAPE00044,46.073425,11.471689,104
SHAPE00044,46.073383,11.47171,105
SHAPE00044,46.073322,11.471727,106
SHAPE00044,46.073307,11.471726,107
SHAPE00044,46.073307,11.471726,108
SHAPE00044,46.07325,11.471724,109
SHAPE00044,46.072994,11.471684,110
SHAPE00044,46.072666,11.471648,111
SHAPE00044,46.072468,11.471618,112
SHAPE00044,46.072243,11.471601,113
SHAPE00044,46.072174,11.471575,114
SHAPE00044,46.072144,11.471563,115
SHAPE00044,46.07203,11.471539,116
SHAPE00044,46.071945,11.471532,117
SHAPE00044,46.071877,11.471532,118
SHAPE00044,46.071774,11.471539,119
SHAPE00044,46.071625,11.471564,120
SHAPE00044,46.071594,11.47158,121
SHAPE00044,46.071552,11.471622,122
SHAPE00044,46.071533,11.471647,123
SHAPE00044,46.071518,11.471682,124
SHAPE00044,46.07151,11.47172,125
SHAPE00044,46.071514,11.47176,126
SHAPE00044,46.07153,11.471814,127
SHAPE00044,46.071537,11.47183,128
SHAPE00044,46.07155,11.471848,129
SHAPE00044,46.07158,11.471874,130
SHAPE00044,46.071724,11.472007,131
SHAPE00044,46.071835,11.472105,132
SHAPE00044,46.07199,11.472232,133
SHAPE00044,46.07199,11.472232,134
SHAPE00044,46.072113,11.472334,135
SHAPE00044,46.072227,11.472433,136
SHAPE00044,46.072403,11.472639,137
SHAPE00044,46.072506,11.472757,138
SHAPE00044,46.07264,11.472905,139
SHAPE00044,46.072697,11.472957,140
SHAPE00044,46.072777,11.472999,141
SHAPE00044,46.07303,11.473151,142
SHAPE00044,46.073032,11.473155,143
SHAPE00044,46.07305,11.473169,144
SHAPE00044,46.073116,11.473221,145
SHAPE00044,46.07323,11.4733,146
SHAPE00044,46.073406,11.473379,147
SHAPE00044,46.073547,11.4734,148
SHAPE00044,46.0737,11.473404,149
SHAPE00044,46.074577,11.473366,150
SHAPE00044,46.074642,11.473372,151
SHAPE00044,46.07468,11.473379,152
SHAPE00044,46.07474,11.473406,153
SHAPE00044,46.07479,11.473451,154
SHAPE00044,46.07481,11.47347,155
SHAPE00044,46.07483,11.473494,156
SHAPE00044,46.07485,11.473524,157
SHAPE00044,46.07495,11.47372,158
SHAPE00044,46.075043,11.473841,159
SHAPE00044,46.075073,11.473875,160
SHAPE00044,46.075058,11.474038,161
SHAPE00044,46.075054,11.474093,162
SHAPE00044,46.075047,11.474235,163
SHAPE00044,46.075047,11.474235,164
SHAPE00044,46.07502,11.474745,165
SHAPE00044,46.074966,11.475432,166
SHAPE00044,46.074917,11.476139,167
SHAPE00044,46.07487,11.476835,168
SHAPE00044,46.074787,11.47806,169
SHAPE00044,46.07476,11.478337,170
SHAPE00044,46.07474,11.47848,171
SHAPE00044,46.074703,11.478688,172
SHAPE00044,46.07461,11.47901,173
SHAPE00044,46.074223,11.480065,174
SHAPE00044,46.07403,11.480581,175
SHAPE00044,46.073967,11.480755,176
SHAPE00044,46.073967,11.480755,177
SHAPE00044,46.073936,11.480836,178
SHAPE00044,46.07384,11.481031,179
SHAPE00044,46.07375,11.481193,180
SHAPE00044,46.07365,11.481339,181
SHAPE00044,46.073555,11.481461,182
SHAPE00044,46.0735,11.481526,183
SHAPE00044,46.072945,11.482244,184
SHAPE00044,46.072865,11.482351,185
SHAPE00044,46.072815,11.48242,186
SHAPE00044,46.072754,11.48253,187
SHAPE00044,46.072685,11.482728,188
SHAPE00044,46.072678,11.482769,189
SHAPE00044,46.072643,11.482965,190
SHAPE00044,46.072636,11.483201,191
SHAPE00044,46.072693,11.483642,192
SHAPE00044,46.07272,11.483822,193
SHAPE00044,46.072758,11.484065,194
SHAPE00044,46.072777,11.484175,195
SHAPE00044,46.072815,11.484463,196
SHAPE00044,46.07277,11.484439,197
SHAPE00044,46.072716,11.484413,198
SHAPE00044,46.072716,11.484413,199
SHAPE00044,46.07277,11.484439,200
SHAPE00044,46.072815,11.484463,201
SHAPE00044,46.07283,11.484559,202
SHAPE00044,46.072853,11.484728,203
SHAPE00044,46.07299,11.485643,204
SHAPE00044,46.073074,11.486194,205
SHAPE00044,46.07308,11.486298,206
SHAPE00044,46.073067,11.486357,207
SHAPE00044,46.073032,11.486424,208
SHAPE00044,46.07298,11.486476,209
SHAPE00044,46.072933,11.486489,210
SHAPE00044,46.072884,11.486482,211
SHAPE00044,46.072754,11.486367,212
SHAPE00044,46.07192,11.485483,213
SHAPE00044,46.07175,11.485271,214
SHAPE00044,46.07174,11.48525,215
SHAPE00044,46.07171,11.485198,216
SHAPE00044,46.07124,11.484407,217
SHAPE00044,46.070904,11.48388,218
SHAPE00044,46.070614,11.483413,219
SHAPE00044,46.07048,11.483239,220
SHAPE00044,46.070454,11.483205,221
SHAPE00044,46.070415,11.483163,222
SHAPE00044,46.070362,11.48312,223
SHAPE00044,46.070362,11.48312,224
SHAPE00044,46.070415,11.483163,225
SHAPE00044,46.070454,11.483205,226
SHAPE00044,46.070477,11.483158,227
SHAPE00044,46.07054,11.482985,228
SHAPE00044,46.070568,11.482906,229
SHAPE00044,46.07058,11.48282,230
SHAPE00044,46.07059,11.482258,231
SHAPE00044,46.0706,11.482179,232
SHAPE00044,46.070614,11.482103,233
SHAPE00044,46.07069,11.481864,234
SHAPE00044,46.070717,11.481784,235
SHAPE00044,46.07079,11.481565,236
SHAPE00044,46.07084,11.481404,237
SHAPE00044,46.07087,11.481279,238
SHAPE00044,46.0709,11.481184,239
SHAPE00044,46.070915,11.481139,240
SHAPE00044,46.070976,11.481034,241
SHAPE00044,46.071056,11.480964,242
SHAPE00044,46.071167,11.480877,243
SHAPE00044,46.07119,11.480841,244
SHAPE00044,46.071194,11.480831,245
SHAPE00044,46.071198,11.480822,246
SHAPE00044,46.071198,11.48081,247
SHAPE00044,46.07124,11.480577,248
SHAPE00044,46.07121,11.480492,249
SHAPE00044,46.07113,11.480206,250
SHAPE00044,46.070972,11.479765,251
SHAPE00044,46.070824,11.479481,252
SHAPE00044,46.070766,11.479375,253
SHAPE00044,46.07075,11.479345,254
SHAPE00044,46.070747,11.47933,255
SHAPE00044,46.070744,11.479316,256
SHAPE00044,46.07073,11.47922,257
SHAPE00044,46.070724,11.479154,258
SHAPE00044,46.07073,11.479103,259
SHAPE00044,46.070736,11.479081,260
SHAPE00044,46.070747,11.479028,261
SHAPE00044,46.07075,11.478988,262
SHAPE00044,46.070763,11.478781,263
SHAPE00044,46.070766,11.478746,264
SHAPE00044,46.07082,11.478755,265
SHAPE00044,46.07079,11.478706,266
SHAPE00044,46.070755,11.478623,267
SHAPE00044,46.070717,11.478511,268
SHAPE00044,46.070683,11.478379,269
SHAPE00044,46.070618,11.47811,270
SHAPE00044,46.070614,11.478094,271
SHAPE00044,46.070606,11.47808,272
SHAPE00044,46.070595,11.47807,273
SHAPE00044,46.070583,11.478066,274
SHAPE00044,46.07057,11.478068,275
SHAPE00044,46.07056,11.478072,276
SHAPE00044,46.07055,11.47802,277
SHAPE00044,46.070393,11.477469,278
SHAPE00044,46.070393,11.477424,279
SHAPE00044,46.07039,11.477343,280
SHAPE00044,46.070362,11.477298,281
SHAPE00044,46.07033,11.477274,282
SHAPE00044,46.07028,11.477304,283
SHAPE00044,46.070255,11.477312,284
SHAPE00044,46.07022,11.477364,285
SHAPE00044,46.07024,11.477478,286
SHAPE00044,46.07028,11.477504,287
SHAPE00044,46.070366,11.477664,288
SHAPE00044,46.070503,11.477927,289
SHAPE00044,46.070503,11.477927,290
SHAPE00044,46.07055,11.47802,291
SHAPE00044,46.07056,11.478072,292
SHAPE00044,46.0704,11.478155,293
SHAPE00044,46.070374,11.478177,294
SHAPE00044,46.070354,11.478206,295
SHAPE00044,46.070335,11.478249,296
SHAPE00044,46.070324,11.478301,297
SHAPE00044,46.070312,11.478411,298
SHAPE00044,46.0703,11.478474,299
SHAPE00044,46.070286,11.478557,300
SHAPE00044,46.07027,11.478628,301
SHAPE00044,46.070236,11.478639,302
SHAPE00044,46.070206,11.478663,303
SHAPE00044,46.070183,11.4787,304
SHAPE00044,46.07016,11.478776,305
SHAPE00044,46.070133,11.478924,306
SHAPE00044,46.07012,11.478966,307
SHAPE00044,46.070114,11.479004,308
SHAPE00044,46.070103,11.479076,309
SHAPE00044,46.070095,11.479362,310
SHAPE00044,46.070103,11.479645,311
SHAPE00044,46.07013,11.480151,312
SHAPE00044,46.07012,11.480221,313
SHAPE00044,46.07009,11.480275,314
SHAPE00044,46.06973,11.480405,315
SHAPE00044,46.06926,11.480557,316
SHAPE00044,46.069237,11.480569,317
SHAPE00044,46.0692,11.480594,318
SHAPE00044,46.069057,11.480675,319
SHAPE00044,46.069046,11.480682,320
SHAPE00044,46.069035,11.480691,321
SHAPE00044,46.068684,11.480943,322
SHAPE00044,46.06852,11.481059,323
SHAPE00044,46.0685,11.481076,324
SHAPE00044,46.068462,11.481113,325
SHAPE00044,46.068157,11.481383,326
SHAPE00044,46.06797,11.481586,327
SHAPE00044,46.067837,11.481693,328
SHAPE00044,46.067802,11.48169,329
SHAPE00044,46.067772,11.481705,330
SHAPE00044,46.06752,11.481511,331
SHAPE00044,46.067417,11.481421,332
SHAPE00044,46.0667,11.480742,333
SHAPE00044,46.066452,11.480549,334
SHAPE00044,46.06573,11.480255,335
SHAPE00044,46.065308,11.480083,336
SHAPE00044,46.065098,11.479988,337
SHAPE00044,46.06496,11.479866,338
SHAPE00044,46.06483,11.479674,339
SHAPE00044,46.064743,11.479478,340
SHAPE00044,46.064217,11.477747,341
SHAPE00044,46.064156,11.477514,342
SHAPE00044,46.06414,11.477306,343
SHAPE00044,46.064156,11.477148,344
SHAPE00044,46.0642,11.477,345
SHAPE00044,46.064285,11.476838,346
SHAPE00044,46.064384,11.476687,347
SHAPE00044,46.064384,11.476687,348
SHAPE00044,46.064438,11.476606,349
SHAPE00044,46.064495,11.476381,350
SHAPE00044,46.064495,11.476205,351
SHAPE00044,46.06446,11.476038,352
SHAPE00044,46.0644,11.475883,353
SHAPE00044,46.064312,11.475778,354
SHAPE00044,46.06418,11.475711,355
SHAPE00044,46.063934,11.475683,356
SHAPE00044,46.06375,11.475618,357
SHAPE00044,46.063602,11.475553,358
SHAPE00044,46.063095,11.47526,359
SHAPE00044,46.06268,11.474994,360
SHAPE00044,46.062355,11.474699,361
SHAPE00044,46.061985,11.474324,362
SHAPE00044,46.061836,11.474106,363
SHAPE00044,46.060753,11.471859,364
SHAPE00044,46.060642,11.471627,365
SHAPE00044,46.06058,11.471519,366
SHAPE00044,46.0605,11.471404,367
SHAPE00044,46.060394,11.471286,368
SHAPE00044,46.06011,11.471018,369
SHAPE00044,46.059967,11.47089,370
SHAPE00044,46.059906,11.470834,371
SHAPE00044,46.05978,11.470715,372
SHAPE00044,46.059708,11.470624,373
SHAPE00044,46.05963,11.470527,374
SHAPE00044,46.059586,11.470449,375
SHAPE00044,46.059536,11.470358,376
SHAPE00044,46.059486,11.470241,377
SHAPE00044,46.05942,11.470038,378
SHAPE00044,46.059364,11.4699,379
SHAPE00044,46.059315,11.469819,380
SHAPE00044,46.05926,11.469731,381
SHAPE00044,46.05921,11.469669,382
SHAPE00044,46.059143,11.469602,383
SHAPE00044,46.05903,11.469517,384
SHAPE00044,46.05874,11.469332,385
SHAPE00044,46.05874,11.469332,386
SHAPE00044,46.05868,11.469294,387
SHAPE00044,46.058514,11.469188,388
SHAPE00044,46.05835,11.469081,389
SHAPE00044,46.058197,11.468982,390
SHAPE00044,46.058136,11.468944,391
SHAPE00044,46.058002,11.468853,392
SHAPE00044,46.057987,11.468839,393
SHAPE00044,46.057953,11.468808,394
SHAPE00044,46.057884,11.46873,395
SHAPE00044,46.05774,11.468521,396
SHAPE00044,46.05768,11.468431,397
SHAPE00044,46.057606,11.468325,398
SHAPE00044,46.057552,11.468268,399
SHAPE00044,46.05754,11.468261,400
SHAPE00044,46.057487,11.468224,401
SHAPE00044,46.057465,11.468209,402
SHAPE00044,46.057434,11.468191,403
SHAPE00044,46.05737,11.468169,404
SHAPE00044,46.05687,11.467999,405
SHAPE00044,46.056828,11.467983,406
SHAPE00044,46.056778,11.467967,407
SHAPE00044,46.056587,11.467905,408
SHAPE00044,46.055996,11.467714,409
SHAPE00044,46.05585,11.467657,410
SHAPE00044,46.05581,11.467642,411
SHAPE00044,46.056114,11.465788,412
SHAPE00044,46.056118,11.465755,413
SHAPE00044,46.05621,11.465211,414
SHAPE00044,46.056374,11.464226,415
SHAPE00044,46.056374,11.464226,416
SHAPE00044,46.056416,11.463985,417
SHAPE00044,46.056435,11.463815,418
SHAPE00044,46.056454,11.46361,419
SHAPE00044,46.05645,11.463586,420
SHAPE00044,46.056442,11.463572,421
SHAPE00044,46.05643,11.463562,422
SHAPE00044,46.056423,11.463557,423
SHAPE00044,46.05641,11.463555,424
SHAPE00044,46.056335,11.46354,425
SHAPE00044,46.05601,11.463472,426
SHAPE00044,46.05581,11.463435,427
SHAPE00044,46.05576,11.463426,428
SHAPE00044,46.055683,11.463413,429
SHAPE00044,46.055374,11.4634,430
SHAPE00044,46.05536,11.463399,431
SHAPE00044,46.05534,11.463399,432
SHAPE00044,46.055164,11.463386,433
SHAPE00044,46.05498,11.463352,434
SHAPE00044,46.054718,11.46332,435
SHAPE00044,46.054604,11.463303,436
SHAPE00044,46.05453,11.46329,437
SHAPE00044,46.054455,11.463276,438
SHAPE00044,46.053482,11.463091,439
SHAPE00044,46.053448,11.463083,440
SHAPE00044,46.053345,11.463068,441
SHAPE00044,46.053295,11.463061,442
SHAPE00044,46.05322,11.463047,443
SHAPE00044,46.05316,11.463032,444
SHAPE00044,46.053093,11.463011,445
SHAPE00044,46.053,11.463002,446
SHAPE00044,46.05297,11.462997,447
SHAPE00044,46.05294,11.463011,448
SHAPE00044,46.052917,11.463041,449
SHAPE00044,46.052906,11.463078,450
SHAPE00044,46.052906,11.46312,451
SHAPE00044,46.052914,11.463159,452
SHAPE00045,46.45759,11.792321,1
SHAPE00045,46.457676,11.79203,2
SHAPE00045,46.457787,11.791646,3
SHAPE00045,46.457882,11.791233,4
SHAPE00045,46.457897,11.791184,5
SHAPE00045,46.457912,11.791124,6
SHAPE00045,46.45793,11.791038,7
SHAPE00045,46.45809,11.790258,8
SHAPE00045,46.458157,11.789939,9
SHAPE00045,46.458187,11.78978,10
SHAPE00045,46.45824,11.789539,11
SHAPE00045,46.45827,11.789393,12
SHAPE00045,46.45838,11.789051,13
SHAPE00045,46.45839,11.789018,14
SHAPE00045,46.45839,11.789018,15
SHAPE00045,46.458405,11.78897,16
SHAPE00045,46.458435,11.788903,17
SHAPE00045,46.458496,11.788754,18
SHAPE00045,46.45852,11.788694,19
SHAPE00045,46.45879,11.78803,20
SHAPE00045,46.45915,11.786772,21
SHAPE00045,46.459183,11.786644,22
SHAPE00045,46.459225,11.786533,23
SHAPE00045,46.459347,11.786237,24
SHAPE00045,46.459457,11.785967,25
SHAPE00045,46.459553,11.785748,26
SHAPE00045,46.45956,11.785728,27
SHAPE00045,46.45962,11.785589,28
SHAPE00045,46.459736,11.785294,29
SHAPE00045,46.459908,11.784886,30
SHAPE00045,46.46008,11.78465,31
SHAPE00045,46.46012,11.784595,32
SHAPE00045,46.460575,11.784082,33
SHAPE00045,46.460606,11.784047,34
SHAPE00045,46.460785,11.783843,35
SHAPE00045,46.46088,11.783736,36
SHAPE00045,46.460976,11.783628,37
SHAPE00045,46.461292,11.783311,38
SHAPE00045,46.461582,11.783113,39
SHAPE00045,46.46167,11.783064,40
SHAPE00045,46.461697,11.783048,41
SHAPE00045,46.46183,11.783002,42
SHAPE00045,46.46188,11.782996,43
SHAPE00045,46.46207,11.782957,44
SHAPE00045,46.46213,11.78295,45
SHAPE00045,46.46216,11.782948,46
SHAPE00045,46.46216,11.782948,47
SHAPE00045,46.46248,11.782914,48
SHAPE00045,46.462833,11.782878,49
SHAPE00045,46.46303,11.78286,50
SHAPE00045,46.463425,11.782825,51
SHAPE00045,46.463715,11.782788,52
SHAPE00045,46.463997,11.78271,53
SHAPE00045,46.464306,11.782497,54
SHAPE00045,46.465565,11.781517,55
SHAPE00045,46.465965,11.781204,56
SHAPE00045,46.466007,11.781172,57
SHAPE00045,46.466007,11.781172,58
SHAPE00045,46.46629,11.780951,59
SHAPE00045,46.466446,11.780829,60
SHAPE00045,46.466988,11.780416,61
SHAPE00045,46.467197,11.780224,62
SHAPE00045,46.467716,11.779572,63
SHAPE00045,46.467785,11.779494,64
SHAPE00045,46.467968,11.779262,65
SHAPE00045,46.468243,11.778913,66
SHAPE00045,46.468502,11.778735,67
SHAPE00045,46.468746,11.778688,68
SHAPE00045,46.469246,11.778653,69
SHAPE00045,46.46937,11.778644,70
SHAPE00045,46.469456,11.778633,71
SHAPE00045,46.469994,11.778605,72
SHAPE00045,46.470104,11.778631,73
SHAPE00045,46.470337,11.778678,74
SHAPE00045,46.47038,11.778687,75
SHAPE00045,46.47048,11.778702,76
SHAPE00045,46.4706,11.778659,77
SHAPE00045,46.470695,11.778603,78
SHAPE00045,46.47144,11.777926,79
SHAPE00045,46.47144,11.777926,80
SHAPE00045,46.47145,11.777915,81
SHAPE00045,46.47164,11.777741,82
SHAPE00045,46.4717,11.77769,83
SHAPE00045,46.4721,11.777322,84
SHAPE00045,46.472218,11.777213,85
SHAPE00045,46.472416,11.777115,86
SHAPE00045,46.472454,11.777129,87
SHAPE00045,46.472496,11.777128,88
SHAPE00045,46.472538,11.777107,89
SHAPE00045,46.472576,11.777068,90
SHAPE00045,46.472603,11.777014,91
SHAPE00045,46.472614,11.776951,92
SHAPE00045,46.47261,11.776862,93
SHAPE00045,46.472706,11.776647,94
SHAPE00045,46.472794,11.776506,95
SHAPE00045,46.473038,11.776129,96
SHAPE00045,46.473183,11.775901,97
SHAPE00045,46.473385,11.775593,98
SHAPE00045,46.47341,11.77555,99
SHAPE00045,46.47348,11.775448,100
SHAPE00045,46.47402,11.774625,101
SHAPE00045,46.47402,11.774625,102
SHAPE00045,46.474033,11.774602,103
SHAPE00045,46.474102,11.77449,104
SHAPE00045,46.474117,11.774462,105
SHAPE00045,46.474155,11.77441,106
SHAPE00045,46.474228,11.774301,107
SHAPE00045,46.47429,11.774208,108
SHAPE00045,46.47486,11.773316,109
SHAPE00045,46.474884,11.773282,110
SHAPE00045,46.47501,11.773085,111
SHAPE00045,46.475468,11.772324,112
SHAPE00045,46.47547,11.772314,113
SHAPE00045,46.47594,11.77151,114
SHAPE00045,46.47606,11.771306,115
SHAPE00045,46.476105,11.771226,116
SHAPE00045,46.47616,11.771142,117
SHAPE00045,46.47625,11.770988,118
SHAPE00045,46.476276,11.770946,119
SHAPE00045,46.476276,11.770946,120
SHAPE00045,46.476334,11.770864,121
SHAPE00045,46.476337,11.770855,122
SHAPE00045,46.476448,11.770739,123
SHAPE00045,46.47664,11.770558,124
SHAPE00045,46.476818,11.770443,125
SHAPE00045,46.47704,11.770303,126
SHAPE00045,46.47712,11.7702,127
SHAPE00045,46.47718,11.77006,128
SHAPE00045,46.47727,11.769763,129
SHAPE00045,46.47739,11.769356,130
SHAPE00045,46.477474,11.769082,131
SHAPE00045,46.477528,11.768862,132
SHAPE00045,46.477547,11.768616,133
SHAPE00045,46.477512,11.768397,134
SHAPE00045,46.47742,11.768105,135
SHAPE00045,46.47738,11.767907,136
SHAPE00045,46.477364,11.767689,137
SHAPE00045,46.47731,11.766978,138
SHAPE00045,46.477287,11.766456,139
SHAPE00045,46.477276,11.766149,140
SHAPE00045,46.4773,11.765966,141
SHAPE00045,46.477386,11.765696,142
SHAPE00045,46.477608,11.765265,143
SHAPE00045,46.477673,11.765058,144
SHAPE00045,46.477734,11.764648,145
SHAPE00045,46.477734,11.764648,146
SHAPE00045,46.47776,11.764454,147
SHAPE00045,46.47781,11.764297,148
SHAPE00045,46.477955,11.763921,149
SHAPE00045,46.47818,11.763448,150
SHAPE00045,46.47833,11.763287,151
SHAPE00045,46.47844,11.763146,152
SHAPE00045,46.47851,11.763007,153
SHAPE00045,46.478558,11.762883,154
SHAPE00045,46.478622,11.76276,155
SHAPE00045,46.4788,11.762546,156
SHAPE00045,46.479176,11.762171,157
SHAPE00045,46.479282,11.762043,158
SHAPE00045,46.479355,11.761885,159
SHAPE00045,46.479404,11.761714,160
SHAPE00045,46.479477,11.761227,161
SHAPE00045,46.47952,11.760744,162
SHAPE00045,46.479534,11.760521,163
SHAPE00045,46.47951,11.760303,164
SHAPE00045,46.47944,11.759994,165
SHAPE00045,46.479412,11.759896,166
SHAPE00045,46.479347,11.759641,167
SHAPE00045,46.479347,11.759641,168
SHAPE00045,46.47931,11.759501,169
SHAPE00045,46.479282,11.759389,170
SHAPE00045,46.47908,11.758695,171
SHAPE00045,46.478973,11.758313,172
SHAPE00045,46.478905,11.758059,173
SHAPE00045,46.478874,11.757824,174
SHAPE00045,46.478878,11.757612,175
SHAPE00045,46.478924,11.757412,176
SHAPE00045,46.479065,11.756888,177
SHAPE00045,46.47912,11.756642,178
SHAPE00045,46.47913,11.756462,179
SHAPE00045,46.479137,11.756297,180
SHAPE00045,46.479107,11.756089,181
SHAPE00045,46.479042,11.75586,182
SHAPE00045,46.478928,11.755494,183
SHAPE00045,46.478848,11.755106,184
SHAPE00045,46.47883,11.754902,185
SHAPE00045,46.47885,11.754683,186
SHAPE00045,46.478924,11.754343,187
SHAPE00045,46.479084,11.75404,188
SHAPE00045,46.479256,11.753589,189
SHAPE00045,46.479313,11.753357,190
SHAPE00045,46.47928,11.752721,191
SHAPE00045,46.47919,11.752076,192
SHAPE00045,46.47875,11.750849,193
SHAPE00045,46.478535,11.750161,194
SHAPE00045,46.47835,11.749566,195
SHAPE00045,46.478207,11.749087,196
SHAPE00045,46.478043,11.748739,197
SHAPE00045,46.477764,11.748287,198
SHAPE00045,46.477585,11.747875,199
SHAPE00045,46.47742,11.747421,200
SHAPE00045,46.477234,11.746456,201
SHAPE00045,46.47706,11.745898,202
SHAPE00045,46.476807,11.745155,203
SHAPE00045,46.476757,11.744974,204
SHAPE00045,46.47673,11.744748,205
SHAPE00045,46.476723,11.744568,206
SHAPE00045,46.47674,11.74439,207
SHAPE00045,46.476765,11.7442,208
SHAPE00045,46.476814,11.743843,209
SHAPE00045,46.476807,11.743546,210
SHAPE00045,46.47679,11.743463,211
SHAPE00045,46.476597,11.742439,212
SHAPE00045,46.476547,11.742196,213
SHAPE00045,46.476524,11.742077,214
SHAPE00045,46.476498,11.741942,215
SHAPE00045,46.476463,11.741778,216
SHAPE00045,46.47651,11.741734,217
SHAPE00045,46.476727,11.741529,218
SHAPE00045,46.476727,11.741529,219
SHAPE00045,46.47651,11.741734,220
SHAPE00045,46.476463,11.741778,221
SHAPE00045,46.476437,11.74165,222
SHAPE00045,46.47628,11.740848,223
SHAPE00045,46.47624,11.740666,224
SHAPE00045,46.47619,11.740504,225
SHAPE00045,46.476124,11.740363,226
SHAPE00045,46.476032,11.74022,227
SHAPE00045,46.475933,11.740102,228
SHAPE00045,46.475903,11.74007,229
SHAPE00045,46.475662,11.739802,230
SHAPE00045,46.475376,11.739503,231
SHAPE00045,46.475338,11.739461,232
SHAPE00045,46.474792,11.738903,233
SHAPE00045,46.474667,11.73877,234
SHAPE00045,46.474594,11.738667,235
SHAPE00045,46.474464,11.738462,236
SHAPE00045,46.474277,11.738162,237
SHAPE00045,46.474075,11.737835,238
SHAPE00045,46.47399,11.737688,239
SHAPE00045,46.47396,11.737637,240
SHAPE00045,46.473938,11.7376,241
SHAPE00045,46.473938,11.7376,242
SHAPE00045,46.473675,11.737155,243
SHAPE00045,46.47348,11.736788,244
SHAPE00045,46.473415,11.736544,245
SHAPE00045,46.4734,11.736434,246
SHAPE00045,46.473404,11.73611,247
SHAPE00045,46.47344,11.735685,248
SHAPE00045,46.473454,11.735509,249
SHAPE00045,46.473484,11.735098,250
SHAPE00045,46.473476,11.734941,251
SHAPE00045,46.473457,11.734781,252
SHAPE00045,46.473427,11.734658,253
SHAPE00045,46.473392,11.734522,254
SHAPE00045,46.47332,11.73424,255
SHAPE00045,46.47325,11.733958,256
SHAPE00045,46.473114,11.733432,257
SHAPE00045,46.47267,11.731739,258
SHAPE00045,46.472534,11.731383,259
SHAPE00045,46.472393,11.731172,260
SHAPE00045,46.472183,11.730955,261
SHAPE00045,46.47114,11.730227,262
SHAPE00045,46.470898,11.730008,263
SHAPE00045,46.470604,11.729656,264
SHAPE00045,46.470177,11.729148,265
SHAPE00045,46.46999,11.728827,266
SHAPE00045,46.469864,11.728336,267
SHAPE00045,46.469727,11.727808,268
SHAPE00045,46.469604,11.727312,269
SHAPE00045,46.469547,11.72709,270
SHAPE00045,46.46953,11.727007,271
SHAPE00045,46.46953,11.727007,272
SHAPE00045,46.469517,11.726968,273
SHAPE00045,46.469322,11.726176,274
SHAPE00045,46.469296,11.726084,275
SHAPE00045,46.469246,11.725986,276
SHAPE00045,46.468895,11.725504,277
SHAPE00045,46.468548,11.725016,278
SHAPE00045,46.46852,11.724978,279
SHAPE00045,46.46812,11.723384,280
SHAPE00045,46.468,11.723001,281
SHAPE00045,46.467777,11.722695,282
SHAPE00045,46.466995,11.721756,283
SHAPE00045,46.465874,11.719861,284
SHAPE00045,46.465244,11.717505,285
SHAPE00045,46.46521,11.717456,286
SHAPE00045,46.46509,11.71715,287
SHAPE00045,46.46488,11.716894,288
SHAPE00045,46.464195,11.716437,289
SHAPE00045,46.463734,11.716119,290
SHAPE00045,46.46347,11.715906,291
SHAPE00045,46.463284,11.715734,292
SHAPE00045,46.46303,11.715328,293
SHAPE00045,46.462852,11.715018,294
SHAPE00045,46.462852,11.715018,295
SHAPE00045,46.462826,11.714972,296
SHAPE00045,46.462822,11.714966,297
SHAPE00045,46.462406,11.714219,298
SHAPE00045,46.462387,11.714137,299
SHAPE00045,46.46204,11.713075,300
SHAPE00045,46.46169,11.712093,301
SHAPE00045,46.46102,11.710122,302
SHAPE00045,46.461006,11.710076,303
SHAPE00045,46.46099,11.710041,304
SHAPE00045,46.46095,11.709929,305
SHAPE00045,46.460808,11.709586,306
SHAPE00045,46.460796,11.709558,307
SHAPE00045,46.460785,11.709537,308
SHAPE00045,46.460724,11.709401,309
SHAPE00045,46.46053,11.708975,310
SHAPE00045,46.460396,11.708634,311
SHAPE00045,46.46028,11.708296,312
SHAPE00045,46.459713,11.706608,313
SHAPE00045,46.459652,11.706379,314
SHAPE00045,46.459587,11.705978,315
SHAPE00045,46.459526,11.704781,316
SHAPE00045,46.459507,11.704388,317
SHAPE00045,46.459488,11.703971,318
SHAPE00045,46.45946,11.703471,319
SHAPE00045,46.45942,11.703182,320
SHAPE00045,46.4594,11.703102,321
SHAPE00045,46.45938,11.70303,322
SHAPE00045,46.459362,11.702955,323
SHAPE00045,46.45926,11.702639,324
SHAPE00045,46.459145,11.702397,325
SHAPE00045,46.459023,11.702198,326
SHAPE00045,46.458893,11.70197,327
SHAPE00045,46.45875,11.70177,328
SHAPE00045,46.45857,11.701584,329
SHAPE00045,46.458496,11.701531,330
SHAPE00045,46.458347,11.701425,331
SHAPE00045,46.458157,11.70135,332
SHAPE00045,46.458076,11.701331,333
SHAPE00045,46.458076,11.701331,334
SHAPE00045,46.457973,11.701306,335
SHAPE00045,46.45761,11.701209,336
SHAPE00045,46.457283,11.70118,337
SHAPE00045,46.457153,11.701101,338
SHAPE00045,46.45707,11.700997,339
SHAPE00045,46.45701,11.700923,340
SHAPE00045,46.4568,11.700521,341
SHAPE00045,46.456688,11.700322,342
SHAPE00045,46.45657,11.700112,343
SHAPE00045,46.45643,11.699925,344
SHAPE00045,46.456173,11.699731,345
SHAPE00045,46.45588,11.699621,346
SHAPE00045,46.455715,11.69959,347
SHAPE00045,46.453087,11.699,348
SHAPE00045,46.452137,11.69865,349
SHAPE00045,46.45146,11.698438,350
SHAPE00045,46.450237,11.697783,351
SHAPE00045,46.448837,11.697403,352
SHAPE00045,46.448227,11.697217,353
SHAPE00045,46.448074,11.697161,354
SHAPE00045,46.44798,11.697106,355
SHAPE00045,46.447735,11.696934,356
SHAPE00045,46.44762,11.696841,357
SHAPE00045,46.44755,11.696738,358
SHAPE00045,46.44752,11.696625,359
SHAPE00045,46.447464,11.696543,360
SHAPE00045,46.447395,11.696506,361
SHAPE00045,46.447315,11.69651,362
SHAPE00045,46.447235,11.696576,363
SHAPE00045,46.44722,11.696609,364
SHAPE00045,46.44716,11.696657,365
SHAPE00045,46.447052,11.696726,366
SHAPE00045,46.446793,11.696788,367
SHAPE00045,46.446617,11.69675,368
SHAPE00045,46.44584,11.696527,369
SHAPE00045,46.44514,11.696308,370
SHAPE00045,46.444958,11.696245,371
SHAPE00045,46.44439,11.696023,372
SHAPE00045,46.44381,11.695839,373
SHAPE00045,46.443584,11.695784,374
SHAPE00045,46.443268,11.695691,375
SHAPE00045,46.4423,11.695453,376
SHAPE00045,46.441967,11.695374,377
SHAPE00045,46.44187,11.695354,378
SHAPE00045,46.441757,11.695352,379
SHAPE00045,46.4417,11.695364,380
SHAPE00045,46.4417,11.695364,381
SHAPE00045,46.441586,11.69539,382
SHAPE00045,46.441364,11.695571,383
SHAPE00045,46.441135,11.695753,384
SHAPE00045,46.44091,11.69584,385
SHAPE00045,46.440777,11.695828,386
SHAPE00045,46.440613,11.695768,387
SHAPE00045,46.440434,11.69556,388
SHAPE00045,46.440136,11.695086,389
SHAPE00045,46.43929,11.693743,390
SHAPE00045,46.438976,11.693244,391
SHAPE00045,46.43881,11.693011,392
SHAPE00045,46.438747,11.692922,393
SHAPE00045,46.438683,11.692838,394
SHAPE00045,46.438683,11.692838,395
SHAPE00045,46.438553,11.692678,396
SHAPE00045,46.438534,11.692652,397
SHAPE00045,46.438473,11.69259,398
SHAPE00045,46.438404,11.692519,399
SHAPE00045,46.43826,11.692367,400
SHAPE00045,46.437817,11.691996,401
SHAPE00045,46.4374,11.691649,402
SHAPE00045,46.43724,11.691533,403
SHAPE00045,46.43685,11.691247,404
SHAPE00045,46.436813,11.691206,405
SHAPE00045,46.436188,11.690743,406
SHAPE00045,46.435932,11.690507,407
SHAPE00045,46.435932,11.690507,408
SHAPE00045,46.43588,11.690458,409
SHAPE00045,46.435844,11.690425,410
SHAPE00045,46.43556,11.69014,411
SHAPE00045,46.43519,11.689742,412
SHAPE00045,46.434753,11.689272,413
SHAPE00045,46.43384,11.688105,414
SHAPE00045,46.433617,11.687798,415
SHAPE00045,46.43336,11.687547,416
SHAPE00045,46.43333,11.687517,417
SHAPE00045,46.433277,11.687477,418
SHAPE00045,46.433212,11.687441,419
SHAPE00045,46.43306,11.687336,420
SHAPE00045,46.43306,11.687336,421
SHAPE00045,46.432873,11.687207,422
SHAPE00045,46.432827,11.687175,423
SHAPE00045,46.432243,11.686763,424
SHAPE00045,46.431988,11.686594,425
SHAPE00045,46.43132,11.686147,426
SHAPE00045,46.430912,11.685859,427
SHAPE00045,46.430603,11.685721,428
SHAPE00045,46.43046,11.685674,429
SHAPE00045,46.430336,11.685627,430
SHAPE00045,46.430256,11.685619,431
SHAPE00045,46.43023,11.685611,432
SHAPE00045,46.430202,11.685616,433
SHAPE00045,46.43018,11.685633,434
SHAPE00045,46.43016,11.685659,435
SHAPE00045,46.430088,11.685678,436
SHAPE00045,46.429974,11.685722,437
SHAPE00045,46.429897,11.685731,438
SHAPE00045,46.42982,11.685732,439
SHAPE00045,46.42966,11.685651,440
SHAPE00045,46.429512,11.685574,441
SHAPE00045,46.429134,11.685327,442
SHAPE00045,46.428864,11.685097,443
SHAPE00045,46.428642,11.684772,444
SHAPE00045,46.42841,11.684354,445
SHAPE00045,46.428295,11.684121,446
SHAPE00045,46.428234,11.683966,447
SHAPE00045,46.428135,11.683715,448
SHAPE00045,46.428043,11.683551,449
SHAPE00045,46.428013,11.683496,450
SHAPE00045,46.427998,11.683466,451
SHAPE00045,46.4279,11.68329,452
SHAPE00045,46.4279,11.68329,453
SHAPE00045,46.42779,11.683108,454
SHAPE00045,46.427643,11.682982,455
SHAPE00045,46.42758,11.682945,456
SHAPE00045,46.42748,11.682917,457
SHAPE00045,46.427147,11.682843,458
SHAPE00045,46.426823,11.682753,459
SHAPE00045,46.426594,11.682688,460
SHAPE00045,46.426563,11.682679,461
SHAPE00045,46.426445,11.682665,462
SHAPE00045,46.42631,11.68267,463
SHAPE00045,46.425713,11.682742,464
SHAPE00045,46.425346,11.682789,465
SHAPE00045,46.425255,11.682792,466
SHAPE00045,46.425198,11.682797,467
SHAPE00045,46.424793,11.682812,468
SHAPE00045,46.424713,11.682816,469
SHAPE00045,46.424465,11.682782,470
SHAPE00045,46.423798,11.682694,471
SHAPE00045,46.42333,11.68262,472
SHAPE00045,46.422817,11.682556,473
SHAPE00045,46.421967,11.682461,474
SHAPE00045,46.421524,11.68229,475
SHAPE00045,46.421425,11.682233,476
SHAPE00045,46.421425,11.682233,477
SHAPE00045,46.421352,11.68219,478
SHAPE00045,46.421043,11.681965,479
SHAPE00045,46.420925,11.681874,480
SHAPE00045,46.420856,11.681817,481
SHAPE00045,46.42062,11.681593,482
SHAPE00045,46.420544,11.68153,483
SHAPE00045,46.42051,11.681502,484
SHAPE00045,46.420147,11.681188,485
SHAPE00045,46.420055,11.681107,486
SHAPE00045,46.419895,11.680996,487
SHAPE00045,46.419662,11.68082,488
SHAPE00045,46.419296,11.680655,489
SHAPE00045,46.41932,11.680629,490
SHAPE00045,46.419334,11.680593,491
SHAPE00045,46.419342,11.680551,492
SHAPE00045,46.419342,11.680507,493
SHAPE00045,46.41933,11.680467,494
SHAPE00045,46.41931,11.680433,495
SHAPE00045,46.419285,11.680409,496
SHAPE00045,46.41926,11.680398,497
SHAPE00045,46.41877,11.678856,498
SHAPE00045,46.418495,11.677821,499
SHAPE00045,46.418354,11.677316,500
SHAPE00045,46.41833,11.67723,501
SHAPE00045,46.41831,11.677136,502
SHAPE00045,46.41829,11.677059,503
SHAPE00045,46.41827,11.676979,504
SHAPE00045,46.418262,11.676952,505
SHAPE00045,46.418262,11.676952,506
SHAPE00045,46.418167,11.676605,507
SHAPE00045,46.418194,11.676561,508
SHAPE00045,46.418697,11.675764,509
SHAPE00045,46.41874,11.67565,510
SHAPE00045,46.418797,11.675306,511
SHAPE00045,46.41881,11.675036,512
SHAPE00045,46.418816,11.674991,513
SHAPE00045,46.418865,11.675022,514
SHAPE00045,46.41917,11.675179,515
SHAPE00045,46.41942,11.67531,516
SHAPE00045,46.419605,11.675411,517
SHAPE00045,46.420174,11.675702,518
SHAPE00045,46.42021,11.675722,519
SHAPE00045,46.420616,11.675945,520
SHAPE00045,46.420876,11.676088,521
SHAPE00045,46.42107,11.6762,522
SHAPE00045,46.421326,11.676286,523
SHAPE00045,46.42133,11.676359,524
SHAPE00045,46.421333,11.676431,525
SHAPE00045,46.421333,11.676431,526
SHAPE00045,46.42133,11.676359,527
SHAPE00045,46.421326,11.676286,528
SHAPE00045,46.421402,11.676304,529
SHAPE00045,46.421444,11.676313,530
SHAPE00045,46.421562,11.676341,531
SHAPE00045,46.42176,11.676387,532
SHAPE00045,46.421833,11.676406,533
SHAPE00045,46.421844,11.676409,534
SHAPE00045,46.421894,11.67643,535
SHAPE00045,46.42198,11.67649,536
SHAPE00045,46.42203,11.676556,537
SHAPE00045,46.422066,11.676641,538
SHAPE00045,46.422146,11.676793,539
SHAPE00045,46.422256,11.676957,540
SHAPE00045,46.42252,11.677176,541
SHAPE00045,46.422695,11.677335,542
SHAPE00045,46.422764,11.677394,543
SHAPE00045,46.422794,11.677419,544
SHAPE00045,46.422882,11.677474,545
SHAPE00045,46.423122,11.677611,546
SHAPE00045,46.42339,11.677725,547
SHAPE00045,46.423923,11.677871,548
SHAPE00045,46.423992,11.677889,549
SHAPE00045,46.424225,11.678009,550
SHAPE00045,46.424313,11.678121,551
SHAPE00045,46.42435,11.67825,552
SHAPE00045,46.424355,11.678418,553
SHAPE00045,46.42432,11.678569,554
SHAPE00045,46.42426,11.678693,555
SHAPE00045,46.42387,11.67925,556
SHAPE00045,46.423645,11.679581,557
SHAPE00045,46.42341,11.679868,558
SHAPE00045,46.42322,11.680041,559
SHAPE00045,46.42322,11.680041,560
SHAPE00045,46.423122,11.680135,561
SHAPE00045,46.42287,11.680375,562
SHAPE00045,46.422745,11.68049,563
SHAPE00045,46.422695,11.680532,564
SHAPE00045,46.42241,11.680798,565
SHAPE00045,46.42233,11.680872,566
SHAPE00045,46.42231,11.68089,567
SHAPE00045,46.421936,11.681242,568
SHAPE00045,46.42177,11.681401,569
SHAPE00045,46.421665,11.681464,570
SHAPE00045,46.421505,11.681479,571
SHAPE00045,46.42133,11.681505,572
SHAPE00045,46.420822,11.681479,573
SHAPE00045,46.42075,11.681502,574
SHAPE00045,46.420696,11.681543,575
SHAPE00045,46.42066,11.681573,576
SHAPE00045,46.42062,11.681593,577
SHAPE00045,46.420544,11.68153,578
SHAPE00045,46.42051,11.681502,579
SHAPE00045,46.420147,11.681188,580
SHAPE00045,46.420055,11.681107,581
SHAPE00045,46.419895,11.680996,582
SHAPE00045,46.419662,11.68082,583
SHAPE00045,46.419296,11.680655,584
SHAPE00045,46.41932,11.680629,585
SHAPE00045,46.419334,11.680593,586
SHAPE00045,46.419342,11.680551,587
SHAPE00045,46.419342,11.680507,588
SHAPE00045,46.41933,11.680467,589
SHAPE00045,46.41931,11.680433,590
SHAPE00045,46.419285,11.680409,591
SHAPE00045,46.41926,11.680398,592
SHAPE00045,46.419228,11.680401,593
SHAPE00045,46.419197,11.680418,594
SHAPE00045,46.419174,11.680447,595
SHAPE00045,46.41916,11.680486,596
SHAPE00045,46.41915,11.68053,597
SHAPE00045,46.419155,11.680573,598
SHAPE00045,46.41917,11.680614,599
SHAPE00045,46.41903,11.680559,600
SHAPE00045,46.417305,11.680014,601
SHAPE00045,46.41554,11.679207,602
SHAPE00045,46.41518,11.679012,603
SHAPE00045,46.415047,11.678905,604
SHAPE00045,46.414955,11.678731,605
SHAPE00045,46.4148,11.678415,606
SHAPE00045,46.41472,11.678329,607
SHAPE00045,46.4146,11.678254,608
SHAPE00045,46.414387,11.678172,609
SHAPE00045,46.410778,11.677038,610
SHAPE00045,46.410397,11.676918,611
SHAPE00045,46.40979,11.676728,612
SHAPE00045,46.40938,11.676599,613
SHAPE00045,46.409027,11.676574,614
SHAPE00045,46.408688,11.67661,615
SHAPE00045,46.40797,11.676778,616
SHAPE00045,46.407654,11.676816,617
SHAPE00045,46.407486,11.676757,618
SHAPE00045,46.407402,11.676713,619
SHAPE00045,46.407284,11.676654,620
SHAPE00045,46.407192,11.676635,621
SHAPE00045,46.40709,11.676614,622
SHAPE00045,46.406654,11.676581,623
SHAPE00045,46.406494,11.676551,624
SHAPE00045,46.40638,11.676475,625
SHAPE00045,46.405872,11.676017,626
SHAPE00045,46.40569,11.67591,627
SHAPE00045,46.40554,11.675875,628
SHAPE00045,46.404625,11.675716,629
SHAPE00045,46.40446,11.675621,630
SHAPE00045,46.404095,11.675295,631
SHAPE00045,46.403347,11.674062,632
SHAPE00045,46.40331,11.673958,633
SHAPE00045,46.403053,11.673537,634
SHAPE00045,46.4029,11.673247,635
SHAPE00045,46.402832,11.673093,636
SHAPE00045,46.402813,11.67302,637
SHAPE00045,46.402767,11.672947,638
SHAPE00045,46.40269,11.672908,639
SHAPE00045,46.402634,11.672819,640
SHAPE00045,46.40251,11.672684,641
SHAPE00045,46.402267,11.672395,642
SHAPE00045,46.40217,11.672268,643
SHAPE00045,46.402077,11.672165,644
SHAPE00045,46.402008,11.67212,645
SHAPE00045,46.40188,11.671961,646
SHAPE00045,46.401714,11.671773,647
SHAPE00045,46.401417,11.67145,648
SHAPE00045,46.40074,11.670738,649
SHAPE00045,46.400658,11.67065,650
SHAPE00045,46.400032,11.669991,651
SHAPE00045,46.399696,11.669635,652
SHAPE00045,46.399597,11.66953,653
SHAPE00045,46.399498,11.669423,654
SHAPE00045,46.39941,11.669336,655
SHAPE00045,46.399338,11.669274,656
SHAPE00045,46.39925,11.669207,657
SHAPE00045,46.399166,11.669158,658
SHAPE00045,46.399055,11.66911,659
SHAPE00045,46.39893,11.669074,660
SHAPE00045,46.39886,11.669064,661
SHAPE00045,46.398796,11.669056,662
SHAPE00045,46.398666,11.669049,663
SHAPE00045,46.398567,11.66905,664
SHAPE00045,46.398357,11.669044,665
SHAPE00045,46.398106,11.669043,666
SHAPE00045,46.397934,11.669044,667
SHAPE00045,46.39785,11.669052,668
SHAPE00045,46.397778,11.669071,669
SHAPE00045,46.397697,11.669095,670
SHAPE00045,46.397614,11.66913,671
SHAPE00045,46.39755,11.669167,672
SHAPE00045,46.397488,11.669196,673
SHAPE00045,46.397408,11.669238,674
SHAPE00045,46.397385,11.66925,675
SHAPE00045,46.397358,11.669265,676
SHAPE00045,46.397346,11.669271,677
SHAPE00045,46.39732,11.669287,678
SHAPE00045,46.39724,11.669324,679
SHAPE00045,46.397186,11.669346,680
SHAPE00045,46.39715,11.669362,681
SHAPE00045,46.39707,11.669396,682
SHAPE00045,46.397022,11.669422,683
SHAPE00045,46.39698,11.669432,684
SHAPE00045,46.39688,11.669441,685
SHAPE00045,46.396797,11.669438,686
SHAPE00045,46.396763,11.669435,687
SHAPE00045,46.396763,11.669435,688
SHAPE00045,46.396725,11.669431,689
SHAPE00045,46.396675,11.669417,690
SHAPE00045,46.396637,11.669399,691
SHAPE00045,46.39655,11.66935,692
SHAPE00045,46.396503,11.669321,693
SHAPE00045,46.396458,11.669287,694
SHAPE00045,46.396366,11.66921,695
SHAPE00045,46.396294,11.669134,696
SHAPE00045,46.39623,11.669058,697
SHAPE00045,46.39615,11.668947,698
SHAPE00045,46.396072,11.66885,699
SHAPE00045,46.39607,11.668841,700
SHAPE00045,46.39605,11.668818,701
SHAPE00045,46.396038,11.668802,702
SHAPE00045,46.395924,11.668642,703
SHAPE00045,46.39583,11.668455,704
SHAPE00045,46.39579,11.668279,705
SHAPE00045,46.395767,11.668154,706
SHAPE00045,46.395744,11.668056,707
SHAPE00045,46.39572,11.667974,708
SHAPE00045,46.39569,11.667898,709
SHAPE00045,46.395683,11.66788,710
SHAPE00045,46.395676,11.667866,711
SHAPE00045,46.395657,11.667822,712
SHAPE00045,46.39564,11.667792,713
SHAPE00045,46.395622,11.667759,714
SHAPE00045,46.39559,11.667708,715
SHAPE00045,46.395508,11.667594,716
SHAPE00045,46.39546,11.667539,717
SHAPE00045,46.395397,11.667486,718
SHAPE00045,46.3953,11.667409,719
SHAPE00045,46.39523,11.667352,720
SHAPE00045,46.395042,11.667202,721
SHAPE00045,46.394936,11.667114,722
SHAPE00045,46.39491,11.667092,723
SHAPE00045,46.39489,11.667076,724
SHAPE00045,46.394867,11.66706,725
SHAPE00045,46.39478,11.66699,726
SHAPE00045,46.394768,11.66698,727
SHAPE00045,46.39424,11.666546,728
SHAPE00045,46.394127,11.666463,729
SHAPE00045,46.39409,11.666433,730
SHAPE00045,46.394005,11.666384,731
SHAPE00045,46.393925,11.666342,732
SHAPE00045,46.393776,11.666313,733
SHAPE00045,46.393684,11.666319,734
SHAPE00045,46.393646,11.666327,735
SHAPE00045,46.393578,11.666345,736
SHAPE00045,46.393497,11.666379,737
SHAPE00045,46.393448,11.66641,738
SHAPE00045,46.393177,11.666601,739
SHAPE00045,46.393116,11.666636,740
SHAPE00045,46.39304,11.666676,741
SHAPE00045,46.392982,11.666694,742
SHAPE00045,46.392933,11.666705,743
SHAPE00045,46.39288,11.666712,744
SHAPE00045,46.392803,11.666718,745
SHAPE00045,46.392746,11.666721,746
SHAPE00045,46.392696,11.666722,747
SHAPE00045,46.392647,11.666723,748
SHAPE00045,46.392548,11.666723,749
SHAPE00045,46.39245,11.666726,750
SHAPE00045,46.392406,11.666727,751
SHAPE00045,46.392387,11.666727,752
SHAPE00045,46.392387,11.666727,753
SHAPE00045,46.39236,11.666728,754
SHAPE00045,46.392284,11.666728,755
SHAPE00045,46.39223,11.666731,756
SHAPE00045,46.392143,11.666733,757
SHAPE00045,46.391853,11.666739,758
SHAPE00045,46.391563,11.666748,759
SHAPE00045,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE00045,46.39126,11.666779,761
SHAPE00045,46.391136,11.666804,762
SHAPE00045,46.39102,11.66684,763
SHAPE00045,46.390892,11.666883,764
SHAPE00045,46.39078,11.666927,765
SHAPE00045,46.390644,11.666993,766
SHAPE00045,46.39051,11.667076,767
SHAPE00045,46.390247,11.66725,768
SHAPE00045,46.389946,11.667459,769
SHAPE00045,46.38964,11.667659,770
SHAPE00045,46.389572,11.667683,771
SHAPE00045,46.38947,11.6677,772
SHAPE00045,46.389393,11.6677,773
SHAPE00045,46.389313,11.667686,774
SHAPE00045,46.389107,11.667631,775
SHAPE00045,46.38874,11.667539,776
SHAPE00045,46.388435,11.667442,777
SHAPE00045,46.388218,11.667368,778
SHAPE00045,46.388035,11.667241,779
SHAPE00045,46.38796,11.667188,780
SHAPE00045,46.38789,11.667136,781
SHAPE00045,46.387756,11.667078,782
SHAPE00045,46.387703,11.667062,783
SHAPE00045,46.38765,11.667053,784
SHAPE00045,46.387516,11.667059,785
SHAPE00045,46.387383,11.667082,786
SHAPE00045,46.38723,11.667155,787
SHAPE00045,46.38705,11.667329,788
SHAPE00045,46.386612,11.667812,789
SHAPE00045,46.38639,11.668056,790
SHAPE00045,46.38616,11.668277,791
SHAPE00045,46.386063,11.668344,792
SHAPE00045,46.38596,11.668399,793
SHAPE00045,46.38591,11.668421,794
SHAPE00045,46.385868,11.668436,795
SHAPE00045,46.38583,11.668427,796
SHAPE00045,46.38574,11.668458,797
SHAPE00045,46.385723,11.668462,798
SHAPE00045,46.385685,11.668468,799
SHAPE00045,46.38562,11.668465,800
SHAPE00045,46.38555,11.668449,801
SHAPE00045,46.385498,11.668438,802
SHAPE00045,46.385376,11.668343,803
SHAPE00045,46.385323,11.668326,804
SHAPE00045,46.385128,11.668167,805
SHAPE00045,46.384712,11.667833,806
SHAPE00045,46.384346,11.667418,807
SHAPE00045,46.384182,11.667234,808
SHAPE00045,46.384026,11.667114,809
SHAPE00045,46.383854,11.667003,810
SHAPE00045,46.383694,11.666947,811
SHAPE00045,46.383404,11.666829,812
SHAPE00045,46.383335,11.666802,813
SHAPE00045,46.38291,11.666642,814
SHAPE00045,46.382587,11.666518,815
SHAPE00045,46.3824,11.666449,816
SHAPE00045,46.382362,11.666429,817
SHAPE00045,46.382,11.666224,818
SHAPE00045,46.38197,11.666208,819
SHAPE00045,46.38142,11.66588,820
SHAPE00045,46.38103,11.665648,821
SHAPE00045,46.380974,11.665619,822
SHAPE00045,46.380894,11.665569,823
SHAPE00045,46.380806,11.665519,824
SHAPE00045,46.38061,11.665369,825
SHAPE00045,46.380474,11.665253,826
SHAPE00045,46.380436,11.665209,827
SHAPE00045,46.379986,11.66469,828
SHAPE00045,46.37992,11.664629,829
SHAPE00045,46.379925,11.664607,830
SHAPE00045,46.37992,11.664585,831
SHAPE00045,46.379917,11.664564,832
SHAPE00045,46.379906,11.664548,833
SHAPE00045,46.379894,11.664536,834
SHAPE00045,46.37988,11.664532,835
SHAPE00045,46.379864,11.664535,836
SHAPE00045,46.37985,11.664543,837
SHAPE00045,46.379833,11.6645,838
SHAPE00045,46.379704,11.664335,839
SHAPE00045,46.37957,11.664169,840
SHAPE00045,46.379047,11.663656,841
SHAPE00045,46.378975,11.66363,842
SHAPE00045,46.378918,11.663624,843
SHAPE00045,46.378838,11.66363,844
SHAPE00045,46.37876,11.663647,845
SHAPE00045,46.378613,11.66362,846
SHAPE00045,46.37845,11.663545,847
SHAPE00045,46.378292,11.66343,848
SHAPE00045,46.37823,11.663364,849
SHAPE00045,46.378212,11.663338,850
SHAPE00045,46.378155,11.663249,851
SHAPE00045,46.37805,11.662931,852
SHAPE00045,46.377968,11.66279,853
SHAPE00045,46.37786,11.662654,854
SHAPE00045,46.37768,11.662536,855
SHAPE00045,46.377365,11.662376,856
SHAPE00045,46.377193,11.662285,857
SHAPE00045,46.376827,11.662092,858
SHAPE00045,46.376785,11.662073,859
SHAPE00045,46.376625,11.661982,860
SHAPE00045,46.37644,11.661834,861
SHAPE00045,46.376358,11.661622,862
SHAPE00045,46.37633,11.661495,863
SHAPE00045,46.376297,11.661135,864
SHAPE00045,46.3763,11.660942,865
SHAPE00045,46.37631,11.660838,866
SHAPE00045,46.376335,11.660712,867
SHAPE00045,46.376427,11.660494,868
SHAPE00045,46.376442,11.66047,869
SHAPE00045,46.376614,11.660214,870
SHAPE00045,46.376663,11.660131,871
SHAPE00045,46.376682,11.660055,872
SHAPE00045,46.376682,11.659703,873
SHAPE00045,46.376675,11.659532,874
SHAPE00045,46.37665,11.659348,875
SHAPE00045,46.37662,11.659218,876
SHAPE00045,46.376286,11.658786,877
SHAPE00045,46.376213,11.658695,878
SHAPE00045,46.376133,11.658607,879
SHAPE00045,46.37593,11.658387,880
SHAPE00045,46.375458,11.657864,881
SHAPE00045,46.375435,11.657837,882
SHAPE00045,46.37538,11.657781,883
SHAPE00045,46.375298,11.657687,884
SHAPE00045,46.375126,11.657505,885
SHAPE00045,46.37457,11.656872,886
SHAPE00045,46.37392,11.65616,887
SHAPE00045,46.373184,11.655339,888
SHAPE00045,46.373135,11.655287,889
SHAPE00045,46.373035,11.655182,890
SHAPE00045,46.37295,11.65509,891
SHAPE00045,46.372913,11.655047,892
SHAPE00045,46.3729,11.655033,893
SHAPE00046,46.110912,11.170967,1
SHAPE00046,46.110893,11.171122,2
SHAPE00046,46.111004,11.17109,3
SHAPE00046,46.11106,11.17109,4
SHAPE00046,46.111176,11.171164,5
SHAPE00046,46.111378,11.171453,6
SHAPE00046,46.111538,11.171731,7
SHAPE00046,46.111584,11.171813,8
SHAPE00046,46.111702,11.172002,9
SHAPE00046,46.11192,11.172148,10
SHAPE00046,46.11212,11.172297,11
SHAPE00046,46.112267,11.17256,12
SHAPE00046,46.112335,11.172741,13
SHAPE00046,46.112442,11.173029,14
SHAPE00046,46.112564,11.173341,15
SHAPE00046,46.11272,11.173551,16
SHAPE00046,46.112923,11.173717,17
SHAPE00046,46.113087,11.173837,18
SHAPE00046,46.11324,11.173916,19
SHAPE00046,46.11333,11.173928,20
SHAPE00046,46.11348,11.173932,21
SHAPE00046,46.11365,11.173903,22
SHAPE00046,46.113808,11.173874,23
SHAPE00046,46.113888,11.173871,24
SHAPE00046,46.114037,11.173866,25
SHAPE00046,46.114147,11.17398,26
SHAPE00046,46.11422,11.174156,27
SHAPE00046,46.114178,11.174486,28
SHAPE00046,46.11411,11.1748,29
SHAPE00046,46.114025,11.175053,30
SHAPE00046,46.11395,11.175365,31
SHAPE00046,46.113884,11.17554,32
SHAPE00046,46.113884,11.17554,33
SHAPE00046,46.113865,11.175596,34
SHAPE00046,46.113815,11.175719,35
SHAPE00046,46.113575,11.176094,36
SHAPE00046,46.11347,11.176225,37
SHAPE00046,46.1133,11.176438,38
SHAPE00046,46.113194,11.176635,39
SHAPE00046,46.11312,11.176795,40
SHAPE00046,46.11308,11.176994,41
SHAPE00046,46.113064,11.177148,42
SHAPE00046,46.11305,11.177364,43
SHAPE00046,46.113037,11.177807,44
SHAPE00046,46.113007,11.178402,45
SHAPE00046,46.11299,11.17872,46
SHAPE00046,46.113003,11.178942,47
SHAPE00046,46.113052,11.179174,48
SHAPE00046,46.113083,11.179285,49
SHAPE00046,46.11317,11.179452,50
SHAPE00046,46.11317,11.179452,51
SHAPE00046,46.113316,11.17972,52
SHAPE00046,46.113384,11.179895,53
SHAPE00046,46.113396,11.180047,54
SHAPE00046,46.113373,11.180223,55
SHAPE00046,46.11332,11.180326,56
SHAPE00046,46.11323,11.180465,57
SHAPE00046,46.11308,11.180646,58
SHAPE00046,46.11294,11.180771,59
SHAPE00046,46.112812,11.180889,60
SHAPE00046,46.112705,11.181031,61
SHAPE00046,46.11252,11.181395,62
SHAPE00046,46.112507,11.181416,63
SHAPE00046,46.112404,11.181614,64
SHAPE00046,46.112267,11.181772,65
SHAPE00046,46.112156,11.181823,66
SHAPE00046,46.11197,11.18184,67
SHAPE00046,46.111774,11.181784,68
SHAPE00046,46.111485,11.181673,69
SHAPE00046,46.11134,11.181621,70
SHAPE00046,46.111202,11.181573,71
SHAPE00046,46.11104,11.181531,72
SHAPE00046,46.1109,11.181529,73
SHAPE00046,46.110603,11.181611,74
SHAPE00046,46.110123,11.181758,75
SHAPE00046,46.109936,11.181818,76
SHAPE00046,46.10982,11.181852,77
SHAPE00046,46.109562,11.181898,78
SHAPE00046,46.10934,11.181905,79
SHAPE00046,46.10925,11.181888,80
SHAPE00046,46.109043,11.181839,81
SHAPE00046,46.108856,11.181856,82
SHAPE00046,46.10859,11.181916,83
SHAPE00046,46.10833,11.182014,84
SHAPE00046,46.108128,11.182076,85
SHAPE00046,46.107906,11.182154,86
SHAPE00046,46.107616,11.182286,87
SHAPE00046,46.107304,11.182459,88
SHAPE00046,46.107037,11.182673,89
SHAPE00046,46.106876,11.182819,90
SHAPE00046,46.10682,11.18287,91
SHAPE00046,46.10677,11.182957,92
SHAPE00046,46.10671,11.183062,93
SHAPE00046,46.10667,11.183125,94
SHAPE00046,46.106552,11.183436,95
SHAPE00046,46.10651,11.183555,96
SHAPE00046,46.1065,11.183591,97
SHAPE00046,46.1065,11.183591,98
SHAPE00046,46.10647,11.183681,99
SHAPE00046,46.106426,11.1838,100
SHAPE00046,46.10724,11.183758,101
SHAPE00046,46.1073,11.183791,102
SHAPE00046,46.107323,11.183801,103
SHAPE00046,46.107353,11.183856,104
SHAPE00046,46.107273,11.183996,105
SHAPE00046,46.107113,11.184299,106
SHAPE00046,46.10698,11.184564,107
SHAPE00046,46.10694,11.184662,108
SHAPE00046,46.10681,11.185057,109
SHAPE00046,46.106693,11.1854,110
SHAPE00046,46.106544,11.185803,111
SHAPE00046,46.106483,11.186148,112
SHAPE00046,46.106483,11.186148,113
SHAPE00046,46.10647,11.186224,114
SHAPE00046,46.1063,11.186619,115
SHAPE00046,46.10598,11.186799,116
SHAPE00046,46.105614,11.187057,117
SHAPE00046,46.105396,11.187349,118
SHAPE00046,46.10536,11.1874,119
SHAPE00046,46.105095,11.187715,120
SHAPE00046,46.104916,11.187909,121
SHAPE00046,46.10464,11.188158,122
SHAPE00046,46.10442,11.188319,123
SHAPE00046,46.104225,11.188483,124
SHAPE00046,46.10405,11.188534,125
SHAPE00046,46.103924,11.188697,126
SHAPE00046,46.10385,11.188862,127
SHAPE00046,46.103703,11.189086,128
SHAPE00046,46.103657,11.189369,129
SHAPE00046,46.10362,11.18963,130
SHAPE00046,46.10356,11.18989,131
SHAPE00046,46.103462,11.190341,132
SHAPE00046,46.103416,11.190509,133
SHAPE00046,46.10327,11.190871,134
SHAPE00046,46.103153,11.191036,135
SHAPE00046,46.102997,11.191429,136
SHAPE00046,46.10288,11.191738,137
SHAPE00046,46.102776,11.192124,138
SHAPE00046,46.10261,11.192322,139
SHAPE00046,46.102455,11.192588,140
SHAPE00046,46.102386,11.192619,141
SHAPE00046,46.10232,11.192651,142
SHAPE00046,46.10219,11.192612,143
SHAPE00046,46.10199,11.192466,144
SHAPE00046,46.101818,11.192441,145
SHAPE00046,46.101498,11.192472,146
SHAPE00046,46.1012,11.192543,147
SHAPE00046,46.101124,11.192594,148
SHAPE00046,46.101078,11.192632,149
SHAPE00046,46.101048,11.192538,150
SHAPE00046,46.101048,11.192538,151
SHAPE00046,46.101078,11.192632,152
SHAPE00046,46.101124,11.192594,153
SHAPE00046,46.1012,11.192543,154
SHAPE00046,46.101498,11.192472,155
SHAPE00046,46.101818,11.192441,156
SHAPE00046,46.10199,11.192466,157
SHAPE00046,46.10219,11.192612,158
SHAPE00046,46.10232,11.192651,159
SHAPE00046,46.102386,11.192619,160
SHAPE00046,46.102455,11.192588,161
SHAPE00046,46.102524,11.19247,162
SHAPE00046,46.102524,11.19247,163
SHAPE00046,46.10261,11.192322,164
SHAPE00046,46.102776,11.192124,165
SHAPE00046,46.10288,11.191738,166
SHAPE00046,46.102997,11.191429,167
SHAPE00046,46.103153,11.191036,168
SHAPE00046,46.10327,11.190871,169
SHAPE00046,46.103416,11.190509,170
SHAPE00046,46.103462,11.190341,171
SHAPE00046,46.10356,11.18989,172
SHAPE00046,46.10362,11.18963,173
SHAPE00046,46.103657,11.189369,174
SHAPE00046,46.103683,11.189198,175
SHAPE00046,46.103683,11.189198,176
SHAPE00046,46.103703,11.189086,177
SHAPE00046,46.10385,11.188862,178
SHAPE00046,46.103924,11.188697,179
SHAPE00046,46.10405,11.188534,180
SHAPE00046,46.104225,11.188483,181
SHAPE00046,46.10442,11.188319,182
SHAPE00046,46.10464,11.188158,183
SHAPE00046,46.104916,11.187909,184
SHAPE00046,46.105095,11.187715,185
SHAPE00046,46.10536,11.1874,186
SHAPE00046,46.105396,11.187349,187
SHAPE00046,46.105614,11.187057,188
SHAPE00046,46.10598,11.186799,189
SHAPE00046,46.1063,11.186619,190
SHAPE00046,46.10647,11.186224,191
SHAPE00046,46.106483,11.186148,192
SHAPE00046,46.106483,11.186148,193
SHAPE00046,46.106544,11.185803,194
SHAPE00046,46.106693,11.1854,195
SHAPE00046,46.10681,11.185057,196
SHAPE00046,46.10694,11.184662,197
SHAPE00046,46.10698,11.184564,198
SHAPE00046,46.107113,11.184299,199
SHAPE00046,46.107273,11.183996,200
SHAPE00046,46.107353,11.183856,201
SHAPE00046,46.107323,11.183801,202
SHAPE00046,46.1073,11.183791,203
SHAPE00046,46.10724,11.183758,204
SHAPE00046,46.106426,11.1838,205
SHAPE00046,46.106407,11.183807,206
SHAPE00046,46.1064,11.183681,207
SHAPE00046,46.1064,11.183638,208
SHAPE00046,46.1064,11.183638,209
SHAPE00046,46.1064,11.183681,210
SHAPE00046,46.106407,11.183807,211
SHAPE00046,46.106342,11.183829,212
SHAPE00046,46.105923,11.18399,213
SHAPE00046,46.10575,11.18402,214
SHAPE00046,46.105328,11.184093,215
SHAPE00046,46.105274,11.184101,216
SHAPE00046,46.105015,11.184107,217
SHAPE00046,46.104706,11.184018,218
SHAPE00046,46.104527,11.183928,219
SHAPE00046,46.10449,11.183901,220
SHAPE00046,46.10442,11.183857,221
SHAPE00046,46.10427,11.183758,222
SHAPE00046,46.1042,11.183711,223
SHAPE00046,46.104034,11.1837,224
SHAPE00046,46.10396,11.183732,225
SHAPE00046,46.103825,11.183902,226
SHAPE00046,46.103703,11.1841,227
SHAPE00046,46.103584,11.184344,228
SHAPE00046,46.103455,11.18474,229
SHAPE00046,46.103394,11.185061,230
SHAPE00046,46.10338,11.185168,231
SHAPE00046,46.103348,11.185242,232
SHAPE00046,46.1033,11.185324,233
SHAPE00046,46.103237,11.185312,234
SHAPE00046,46.103134,11.185293,235
SHAPE00046,46.1028,11.185155,236
SHAPE00046,46.102715,11.18512,237
SHAPE00046,46.102634,11.185151,238
SHAPE00046,46.10256,11.185206,239
SHAPE00046,46.101856,11.186127,240
SHAPE00046,46.101814,11.186183,241
SHAPE00046,46.10171,11.186317,242
SHAPE00046,46.10171,11.186317,243
SHAPE00046,46.10138,11.186756,244
SHAPE00046,46.101295,11.186878,245
SHAPE00046,46.10125,11.187064,246
SHAPE00046,46.10123,11.187195,247
SHAPE00046,46.101227,11.187253,248
SHAPE00046,46.10122,11.187346,249
SHAPE00046,46.101215,11.187692,250
SHAPE00046,46.10121,11.187766,251
SHAPE00046,46.101208,11.188083,252
SHAPE00046,46.101257,11.188354,253
SHAPE00046,46.101444,11.188796,254
SHAPE00046,46.101486,11.189017,255
SHAPE00046,46.101498,11.189102,256
SHAPE00046,46.101498,11.189342,257
SHAPE00046,46.10148,11.189629,258
SHAPE00046,46.101444,11.189747,259
SHAPE00046,46.10142,11.189827,260
SHAPE00046,46.101357,11.189946,261
SHAPE00046,46.10122,11.190038,262
SHAPE00046,46.10107,11.190029,263
SHAPE00046,46.100983,11.189989,264
SHAPE00046,46.100616,11.189696,265
SHAPE00046,46.100166,11.189439,266
SHAPE00046,46.099762,11.189095,267
SHAPE00046,46.099724,11.18907,268
SHAPE00046,46.09951,11.188972,269
SHAPE00046,46.099392,11.188947,270
SHAPE00046,46.09918,11.18892,271
SHAPE00046,46.098957,11.1889,272
SHAPE00046,46.098907,11.188895,273
SHAPE00046,46.098793,11.188904,274
SHAPE00046,46.098583,11.188972,275
SHAPE00046,46.09839,11.189074,276
SHAPE00046,46.098198,11.189235,277
SHAPE00046,46.097874,11.18971,278
SHAPE00046,46.097675,11.189835,279
SHAPE00046,46.09757,11.189858,280
SHAPE00046,46.097458,11.189853,281
SHAPE00046,46.09724,11.189753,282
SHAPE00046,46.09714,11.189664,283
SHAPE00046,46.09679,11.189205,284
SHAPE00046,46.09661,11.188973,285
SHAPE00046,46.096527,11.188902,286
SHAPE00046,46.096344,11.188822,287
SHAPE00046,46.09613,11.188831,288
SHAPE00046,46.095913,11.188878,289
SHAPE00046,46.09569,11.188967,290
SHAPE00046,46.09563,11.189,291
SHAPE00046,46.09454,11.189617,292
SHAPE00046,46.094337,11.189732,293
SHAPE00046,46.094154,11.189932,294
SHAPE00046,46.09407,11.190052,295
SHAPE00046,46.093864,11.190379,296
SHAPE00046,46.093704,11.190607,297
SHAPE00046,46.093704,11.190607,298
SHAPE00046,46.092632,11.192135,299
SHAPE00046,46.09256,11.192199,300
SHAPE00046,46.092503,11.192252,301
SHAPE00046,46.09244,11.192308,302
SHAPE00046,46.092228,11.192433,303
SHAPE00046,46.09142,11.192819,304
SHAPE00046,46.091225,11.192864,305
SHAPE00046,46.091167,11.192877,306
SHAPE00046,46.090797,11.192892,307
SHAPE00046,46.09068,11.192975,308
SHAPE00046,46.090584,11.19304,309
SHAPE00046,46.090477,11.19324,310
SHAPE00046,46.09047,11.193252,311
SHAPE00046,46.09047,11.193252,312
SHAPE00046,46.090427,11.193338,313
SHAPE00046,46.090374,11.193435,314
SHAPE00046,46.089996,11.194201,315
SHAPE00046,46.08993,11.194406,316
SHAPE00046,46.089916,11.194611,317
SHAPE00046,46.089954,11.195049,318
SHAPE00046,46.090027,11.195313,319
SHAPE00046,46.09029,11.196185,320
SHAPE00046,46.090694,11.196834,321
SHAPE00046,46.09076,11.196928,322
SHAPE00046,46.090996,11.196958,323
SHAPE00046,46.091015,11.19696,324
SHAPE00046,46.091015,11.19696,325
SHAPE00046,46.091164,11.196985,326
SHAPE00046,46.09141,11.197026,327
SHAPE00046,46.09144,11.197019,328
SHAPE00046,46.09159,11.196983,329
SHAPE00046,46.09184,11.196872,330
SHAPE00046,46.09202,11.1967,331
SHAPE00046,46.092155,11.196528,332
SHAPE00046,46.092293,11.196297,333
SHAPE00046,46.092422,11.196049,334
SHAPE00046,46.092472,11.195953,335
SHAPE00046,46.092533,11.195931,336
SHAPE00046,46.092632,11.195895,337
SHAPE00046,46.092766,11.195971,338
SHAPE00046,46.092903,11.196051,339
SHAPE00046,46.09323,11.196266,340
SHAPE00046,46.093452,11.196417,341
SHAPE00046,46.093563,11.196537,342
SHAPE00046,46.093662,11.196649,343
SHAPE00046,46.0937,11.196708,344
SHAPE00046,46.09385,11.196957,345
SHAPE00046,46.09386,11.196976,346
SHAPE00046,46.09386,11.196976,347
SHAPE00046,46.093925,11.197069,348
SHAPE00046,46.094093,11.197311,349
SHAPE00046,46.094154,11.197483,350
SHAPE00046,46.094234,11.198053,351
SHAPE00046,46.094307,11.198603,352
SHAPE00046,46.094307,11.198849,353
SHAPE00046,46.09425,11.199173,354
SHAPE00046,46.094204,11.199284,355
SHAPE00046,46.09411,11.199625,356
SHAPE00046,46.094093,11.199883,357
SHAPE00046,46.094097,11.199954,358
SHAPE00046,46.094124,11.200263,359
SHAPE00046,46.094204,11.20053,360
SHAPE00046,46.094254,11.200597,361
SHAPE00046,46.094254,11.200597,362
SHAPE00046,46.094204,11.20053,363
SHAPE00046,46.094124,11.200263,364
SHAPE00046,46.094097,11.199954,365
SHAPE00046,46.094093,11.199883,366
SHAPE00046,46.09411,11.199625,367
SHAPE00046,46.094204,11.199284,368
SHAPE00046,46.09425,11.199173,369
SHAPE00046,46.094307,11.198849,370
SHAPE00046,46.094307,11.198603,371
SHAPE00046,46.094234,11.198053,372
SHAPE00046,46.094154,11.197483,373
SHAPE00046,46.094093,11.197311,374
SHAPE00046,46.093925,11.197069,375
SHAPE00046,46.09386,11.196976,376
SHAPE00046,46.09385,11.196957,377
SHAPE00046,46.093758,11.196804,378
SHAPE00046,46.093758,11.196804,379
SHAPE00046,46.0937,11.196708,380
SHAPE00046,46.093662,11.196649,381
SHAPE00046,46.093563,11.196537,382
SHAPE00046,46.093452,11.196417,383
SHAPE00046,46.09323,11.196266,384
SHAPE00046,46.092903,11.196051,385
SHAPE00046,46.092766,11.195971,386
SHAPE00046,46.092632,11.195895,387
SHAPE00046,46.092533,11.195931,388
SHAPE00046,46.092472,11.195953,389
SHAPE00046,46.092422,11.196049,390
SHAPE00046,46.092293,11.196297,391
SHAPE00046,46.092155,11.196528,392
SHAPE00046,46.09202,11.1967,393
SHAPE00046,46.09184,11.196872,394
SHAPE00046,46.09159,11.196983,395
SHAPE00046,46.09144,11.197019,396
SHAPE00046,46.09141,11.197026,397
SHAPE00046,46.091164,11.196985,398
SHAPE00046,46.090996,11.196958,399
SHAPE00046,46.09076,11.196928,400
SHAPE00046,46.09076,11.197368,401
SHAPE00046,46.090755,11.197411,402
SHAPE00046,46.090755,11.197411,403
SHAPE00046,46.09076,11.197368,404
SHAPE00046,46.09076,11.196928,405
SHAPE00046,46.090652,11.196869,406
SHAPE00046,46.090508,11.196734,407
SHAPE00046,46.09027,11.196489,408
SHAPE00046,46.090042,11.196214,409
SHAPE00046,46.08986,11.19591,410
SHAPE00046,46.089725,11.195649,411
SHAPE00046,46.08956,11.195453,412
SHAPE00046,46.0893,11.195298,413
SHAPE00046,46.08901,11.195159,414
SHAPE00046,46.088833,11.195066,415
SHAPE00046,46.08852,11.194831,416
SHAPE00046,46.088326,11.194686,417
SHAPE00046,46.088135,11.194434,418
SHAPE00046,46.08813,11.194266,419
SHAPE00046,46.088146,11.193947,420
SHAPE00046,46.08818,11.193583,421
SHAPE00046,46.08819,11.193191,422
SHAPE00046,46.08817,11.192894,423
SHAPE00046,46.088055,11.192572,424
SHAPE00046,46.087963,11.192618,425
SHAPE00046,46.087822,11.192746,426
SHAPE00046,46.08758,11.192987,427
SHAPE00046,46.087307,11.193242,428
SHAPE00046,46.087208,11.193348,429
SHAPE00046,46.08719,11.193316,430
SHAPE00046,46.08714,11.193236,431
SHAPE00046,46.087143,11.192881,432
SHAPE00046,46.087166,11.192593,433
SHAPE00046,46.08722,11.192335,434
SHAPE00046,46.087284,11.192043,435
SHAPE00046,46.08726,11.191739,436
SHAPE00046,46.087353,11.191563,437
SHAPE00046,46.087852,11.190627,438
SHAPE00046,46.087852,11.190627,439
SHAPE00046,46.087982,11.190381,440
SHAPE00046,46.08811,11.190131,441
SHAPE00046,46.08814,11.190085,442
SHAPE00046,46.088177,11.190012,443
SHAPE00046,46.088497,11.189384,444
SHAPE00046,46.088547,11.189224,445
SHAPE00046,46.088585,11.189026,446
SHAPE00046,46.088726,11.187342,447
SHAPE00046,46.08885,11.186371,448
SHAPE00046,46.088837,11.186291,449
SHAPE00046,46.08881,11.186255,450
SHAPE00046,46.08895,11.186131,451
SHAPE00046,46.089104,11.185966,452
SHAPE00046,46.089153,11.185891,453
SHAPE00046,46.089252,11.1857,454
SHAPE00046,46.089275,11.185661,455
SHAPE00046,46.089275,11.185661,456
SHAPE00046,46.0893,11.185618,457
SHAPE00046,46.089317,11.185574,458
SHAPE00046,46.08937,11.185591,459
SHAPE00046,46.089424,11.185565,460
SHAPE00046,46.08946,11.185503,461
SHAPE00046,46.089466,11.185424,462
SHAPE00046,46.08945,11.185362,463
SHAPE00046,46.08942,11.185315,464
SHAPE00046,46.089375,11.185294,465
SHAPE00046,46.08933,11.185303,466
SHAPE00046,46.089325,11.18526,467
SHAPE00046,46.08931,11.185198,468
SHAPE00046,46.089275,11.185064,469
SHAPE00046,46.08924,11.184984,470
SHAPE00046,46.08918,11.184871,471
SHAPE00046,46.089127,11.184803,472
SHAPE00046,46.089046,11.184717,473
SHAPE00046,46.088936,11.184643,474
SHAPE00046,46.088856,11.184597,475
SHAPE00046,46.088825,11.184579,476
SHAPE00046,46.08857,11.184435,477
SHAPE00046,46.08857,11.184435,478
SHAPE00046,46.088467,11.184376,479
SHAPE00046,46.088413,11.184346,480
SHAPE00046,46.088364,11.184317,481
SHAPE00046,46.087715,11.183945,482
SHAPE00046,46.08681,11.183427,483
SHAPE00046,46.08681,11.183427,484
SHAPE00046,46.08661,11.18331,485
SHAPE00046,46.08617,11.183063,486
SHAPE00046,46.086136,11.183043,487
SHAPE00046,46.086082,11.183023,488
SHAPE00046,46.08597,11.182997,489
SHAPE00046,46.085762,11.182987,490
SHAPE00046,46.085285,11.183123,491
SHAPE00046,46.085228,11.18314,492
SHAPE00046,46.085163,11.183158,493
SHAPE00046,46.08506,11.183187,494
SHAPE00046,46.08489,11.183184,495
SHAPE00046,46.084797,11.183144,496
SHAPE00046,46.084805,11.183077,497
SHAPE00046,46.084793,11.183012,498
SHAPE00046,46.08477,11.182956,499
SHAPE00046,46.084732,11.182919,500
SHAPE00046,46.084686,11.182905,501
SHAPE00046,46.08464,11.182917,502
SHAPE00046,46.084595,11.182961,503
SHAPE00046,46.084568,11.183027,504
SHAPE00046,46.084564,11.183105,505
SHAPE00046,46.084583,11.183177,506
SHAPE00046,46.084515,11.183254,507
SHAPE00046,46.084354,11.183324,508
SHAPE00046,46.084213,11.183319,509
SHAPE00046,46.083992,11.183162,510
SHAPE00046,46.08385,11.18284,511
SHAPE00046,46.083817,11.182552,512
SHAPE00046,46.08382,11.18239,513
SHAPE00046,46.08387,11.182131,514
SHAPE00046,46.08388,11.181925,515
SHAPE00046,46.083797,11.181435,516
SHAPE00046,46.08366,11.181209,517
SHAPE00046,46.083492,11.18107,518
SHAPE00046,46.083416,11.181025,519
SHAPE00046,46.083286,11.180834,520
SHAPE00046,46.083294,11.18053,521
SHAPE00046,46.083363,11.180305,522
SHAPE00046,46.08346,11.180126,523
SHAPE00046,46.083557,11.179834,524
SHAPE00046,46.08361,11.179405,525
SHAPE00046,46.083572,11.178582,526
SHAPE00046,46.08323,11.177129,527
SHAPE00046,46.08324,11.176795,528
SHAPE00046,46.0832,11.176717,529
SHAPE00046,46.08311,11.17672,530
SHAPE00046,46.08311,11.176969,531
SHAPE00046,46.08329,11.178689,532
SHAPE00046,46.083256,11.178835,533
SHAPE00046,46.083195,11.178741,534
SHAPE00046,46.08318,11.178487,535
SHAPE00046,46.083164,11.178136,536
SHAPE00046,46.08307,11.177375,537
SHAPE00046,46.082966,11.176459,538
SHAPE00046,46.081406,11.1631,539
SHAPE00046,46.08131,11.162646,540
SHAPE00046,46.08117,11.162161,541
SHAPE00046,46.081024,11.161762,542
SHAPE00046,46.080822,11.161262,543
SHAPE00046,46.080536,11.160671,544
SHAPE00046,46.080193,11.160018,545
SHAPE00046,46.079926,11.159546,546
SHAPE00046,46.079777,11.159308,547
SHAPE00046,46.07918,11.158525,548
SHAPE00046,46.079018,11.158257,549
SHAPE00046,46.078896,11.157972,550
SHAPE00046,46.07841,11.15668,551
SHAPE00046,46.078022,11.15554,552
SHAPE00046,46.077805,11.154761,553
SHAPE00046,46.07771,11.154423,554
SHAPE00046,46.077652,11.154182,555
SHAPE00046,46.07761,11.153974,556
SHAPE00046,46.0776,11.15378,557
SHAPE00046,46.07761,11.153629,558
SHAPE00046,46.07762,11.153503,559
SHAPE00046,46.07769,11.15321,560
SHAPE00046,46.077713,11.152947,561
SHAPE00046,46.077705,11.15279,562
SHAPE00046,46.077667,11.152608,563
SHAPE00046,46.077606,11.152444,564
SHAPE00046,46.077515,11.152287,565
SHAPE00046,46.077415,11.152181,566
SHAPE00046,46.077274,11.152089,567
SHAPE00046,46.076683,11.151881,568
SHAPE00046,46.07618,11.151572,569
SHAPE00046,46.075752,11.151112,570
SHAPE00046,46.075623,11.15092,571
SHAPE00046,46.075596,11.150845,572
SHAPE00046,46.075554,11.150775,573
SHAPE00046,46.075512,11.150723,574
SHAPE00046,46.075447,11.150681,575
SHAPE00046,46.0754,11.150668,576
SHAPE00046,46.07537,11.150666,577
SHAPE00046,46.07535,11.150668,578
SHAPE00046,46.075207,11.150528,579
SHAPE00046,46.0749,11.150044,580
SHAPE00046,46.074795,11.14994,581
SHAPE00046,46.074673,11.149872,582
SHAPE00046,46.074524,11.149862,583
SHAPE00046,46.074306,11.149939,584
SHAPE00046,46.07396,11.150218,585
SHAPE00046,46.073906,11.150262,586
SHAPE00046,46.073906,11.150262,587
SHAPE00046,46.073856,11.150304,588
SHAPE00046,46.073826,11.15034,589
SHAPE00046,46.073513,11.150623,590
SHAPE00046,46.073452,11.150666,591
SHAPE00046,46.073383,11.150679,592
SHAPE00046,46.073307,11.150666,593
SHAPE00046,46.073227,11.150636,594
SHAPE00046,46.072983,11.150453,595
SHAPE00046,46.072624,11.150158,596
SHAPE00046,46.072544,11.150058,597
SHAPE00046,46.072464,11.149935,598
SHAPE00046,46.072094,11.149261,599
SHAPE00046,46.07164,11.14844,600
SHAPE00046,46.071514,11.148231,601
SHAPE00046,46.071472,11.148108,602
SHAPE00046,46.071445,11.147997,603
SHAPE00046,46.071457,11.147453,604
SHAPE00046,46.07142,11.14687,605
SHAPE00046,46.07132,11.145803,606
SHAPE00046,46.0713,11.14563,607
SHAPE00046,46.071274,11.145498,608
SHAPE00046,46.07121,11.145386,609
SHAPE00046,46.071114,11.145259,610
SHAPE00046,46.070683,11.144699,611
SHAPE00046,46.070644,11.14458,612
SHAPE00046,46.070667,11.144428,613
SHAPE00046,46.07087,11.143708,614
SHAPE00046,46.070923,11.143491,615
SHAPE00046,46.07095,11.14336,616
SHAPE00046,46.07095,11.143231,617
SHAPE00046,46.070915,11.143104,618
SHAPE00046,46.070885,11.142986,619
SHAPE00046,46.07064,11.14249,620
SHAPE00046,46.07043,11.141983,621
SHAPE00046,46.070377,11.141834,622
SHAPE00046,46.07034,11.141683,623
SHAPE00046,46.070328,11.141567,624
SHAPE00046,46.070328,11.141459,625
SHAPE00046,46.07032,11.141326,626
SHAPE00046,46.07029,11.140772,627
SHAPE00046,46.07027,11.140556,628
SHAPE00046,46.070255,11.140423,629
SHAPE00046,46.070232,11.140307,630
SHAPE00046,46.07018,11.140064,631
SHAPE00046,46.07014,11.139934,632
SHAPE00046,46.070107,11.139854,633
SHAPE00046,46.070095,11.139832,634
SHAPE00046,46.070114,11.139801,635
SHAPE00046,46.070126,11.139764,636
SHAPE00046,46.070137,11.139725,637
SHAPE00046,46.070137,11.139684,638
SHAPE00046,46.070133,11.139643,639
SHAPE00046,46.07012,11.139604,640
SHAPE00046,46.070107,11.139568,641
SHAPE00046,46.070087,11.139539,642
SHAPE00046,46.070065,11.139516,643
SHAPE00046,46.070038,11.1395,644
SHAPE00046,46.07001,11.139492,645
SHAPE00046,46.06998,11.139493,646
SHAPE00046,46.069954,11.139502,647
SHAPE00046,46.06994,11.139473,648
SHAPE00046,46.069904,11.1394,649
SHAPE00046,46.06982,11.139293,650
SHAPE00046,46.06958,11.139059,651
SHAPE00046,46.069492,11.138956,652
SHAPE00046,46.06945,11.13889,653
SHAPE00046,46.069412,11.138814,654
SHAPE00046,46.06937,11.138707,655
SHAPE00046,46.069336,11.138596,656
SHAPE00046,46.06931,11.138487,657
SHAPE00046,46.06928,11.138354,658
SHAPE00046,46.06926,11.138222,659
SHAPE00046,46.069252,11.138093,660
SHAPE00046,46.06926,11.137988,661
SHAPE00046,46.069283,11.137895,662
SHAPE00046,46.06933,11.137778,663
SHAPE00046,46.069366,11.137715,664
SHAPE00046,46.069405,11.137668,665
SHAPE00046,46.069504,11.137597,666
SHAPE00046,46.06955,11.137572,667
SHAPE00046,46.06976,11.137497,668
SHAPE00046,46.0699,11.137434,669
SHAPE00046,46.069954,11.137401,670
SHAPE00046,46.07,11.137355,671
SHAPE00046,46.07003,11.137314,672
SHAPE00046,46.070057,11.137268,673
SHAPE00046,46.070072,11.137229,674
SHAPE00046,46.070087,11.137189,675
SHAPE00046,46.0701,11.137126,676
SHAPE00046,46.070107,11.137059,677
SHAPE00046,46.070107,11.136999,678
SHAPE00046,46.070103,11.136944,679
SHAPE00046,46.070095,11.136889,680
SHAPE00046,46.07008,11.136845,681
SHAPE00046,46.070065,11.136802,682
SHAPE00046,46.07005,11.136767,683
SHAPE00046,46.07003,11.136737,684
SHAPE00046,46.07001,11.136709,685
SHAPE00046,46.069996,11.136687,686
SHAPE00046,46.069977,11.136667,687
SHAPE00046,46.069954,11.136648,688
SHAPE00046,46.06993,11.136633,689
SHAPE00046,46.069878,11.136607,690
SHAPE00046,46.069183,11.136453,691
SHAPE00046,46.069187,11.136407,692
SHAPE00046,46.06919,11.136321,693
SHAPE00046,46.06919,11.136321,694
SHAPE00046,46.069187,11.136407,695
SHAPE00046,46.069183,11.136453,696
SHAPE00046,46.069176,11.136451,697
SHAPE00046,46.069115,11.136438,698
SHAPE00046,46.069008,11.136416,699
SHAPE00046,46.068813,11.136375,700
SHAPE00046,46.068665,11.136345,701
SHAPE00046,46.068104,11.136235,702
SHAPE00046,46.06797,11.136216,703
SHAPE00046,46.06775,11.136215,704
SHAPE00046,46.067398,11.136266,705
SHAPE00046,46.066833,11.136331,706
SHAPE00046,46.066658,11.136356,707
SHAPE00046,46.066578,11.136359,708
SHAPE00046,46.066517,11.136337,709
SHAPE00046,46.06641,11.13629,710
SHAPE00046,46.06634,11.136185,711
SHAPE00046,46.066257,11.136037,712
SHAPE00046,46.066124,11.135824,713
SHAPE00046,46.066025,11.135639,714
SHAPE00046,46.065987,11.135551,715
SHAPE00046,46.065956,11.135453,716
SHAPE00046,46.065807,11.134718,717
SHAPE00046,46.065773,11.134454,718
SHAPE00046,46.065777,11.134287,719
SHAPE00046,46.065784,11.134163,720
SHAPE00046,46.06582,11.133886,721
SHAPE00046,46.065853,11.133751,722
SHAPE00046,46.06589,11.133684,723
SHAPE00046,46.065952,11.133623,724
SHAPE00046,46.066193,11.133495,725
SHAPE00046,46.066246,11.133463,726
SHAPE00046,46.066303,11.133401,727
SHAPE00046,46.066364,11.133279,728
SHAPE00046,46.06641,11.133091,729
SHAPE00046,46.066418,11.132989,730
SHAPE00046,46.066418,11.132881,731
SHAPE00046,46.066406,11.132743,732
SHAPE00046,46.066387,11.132429,733
SHAPE00046,46.066387,11.132306,734
SHAPE00046,46.066418,11.132128,735
SHAPE00046,46.066544,11.131834,736
SHAPE00046,46.066605,11.131645,737
SHAPE00046,46.066723,11.131361,738
SHAPE00046,46.06692,11.130895,739
SHAPE00046,46.067055,11.13058,740
SHAPE00046,46.06717,11.130403,741
SHAPE00046,46.06763,11.129753,742
SHAPE00046,46.06769,11.129688,743
SHAPE00046,46.067764,11.12961,744
SHAPE00046,46.06792,11.12946,745
SHAPE00046,46.0682,11.129304,746
SHAPE00046,46.068653,11.129066,747
SHAPE00046,46.06896,11.128897,748
SHAPE00046,46.069275,11.128736,749
SHAPE00046,46.06961,11.128553,750
SHAPE00046,46.06965,11.128522,751
SHAPE00046,46.0697,11.128485,752
SHAPE00046,46.069733,11.128446,753
SHAPE00046,46.069763,11.128394,754
SHAPE00046,46.069786,11.128338,755
SHAPE00046,46.0698,11.128267,756
SHAPE00046,46.069813,11.12818,757
SHAPE00046,46.06982,11.128085,758
SHAPE00046,46.06983,11.127917,759
SHAPE00046,46.069798,11.127899,760
SHAPE00046,46.069527,11.127773,761
SHAPE00046,46.069668,11.127936,762
SHAPE00046,46.069733,11.128078,763
SHAPE00046,46.069744,11.128256,764
SHAPE00046,46.069733,11.128323,765
SHAPE00046,46.069733,11.128323,766
SHAPE00046,46.069717,11.128394,767
SHAPE00046,46.06965,11.128522,768
SHAPE00046,46.0697,11.128485,769
SHAPE00046,46.069733,11.128446,770
SHAPE00046,46.069763,11.128394,771
SHAPE00046,46.069786,11.128338,772
SHAPE00046,46.0698,11.128267,773
SHAPE00046,46.069813,11.12818,774
SHAPE00046,46.06982,11.128085,775
SHAPE00046,46.06983,11.127917,776
SHAPE00046,46.069798,11.127899,777
SHAPE00046,46.069527,11.127773,778
SHAPE00046,46.069164,11.127656,779
SHAPE00046,46.069046,11.1276,780
SHAPE00046,46.06903,11.127593,781
SHAPE00046,46.069057,11.127509,782
SHAPE00046,46.069084,11.127435,783
SHAPE00046,46.06911,11.127371,784
SHAPE00046,46.06917,11.12732,785
SHAPE00046,46.069233,11.127326,786
SHAPE00046,46.06937,11.127388,787
SHAPE00046,46.069424,11.127398,788
SHAPE00046,46.069458,11.127392,789
SHAPE00046,46.069572,11.127302,790
SHAPE00046,46.06963,11.127284,791
SHAPE00046,46.069668,11.127285,792
SHAPE00046,46.069805,11.127316,793
SHAPE00046,46.06992,11.127329,794
SHAPE00046,46.06998,11.127309,795
SHAPE00046,46.070065,11.127234,796
SHAPE00046,46.070248,11.127061,797
SHAPE00046,46.070534,11.126796,798
SHAPE00046,46.07059,11.126752,799
SHAPE00046,46.070904,11.126624,800
SHAPE00046,46.071148,11.126475,801
SHAPE00046,46.071636,11.126153,802
SHAPE00046,46.071804,11.126022,803
SHAPE00046,46.071922,11.125931,804
SHAPE00046,46.071953,11.125902,805
SHAPE00046,46.071983,11.125863,806
SHAPE00046,46.07201,11.125799,807
SHAPE00046,46.072025,11.125746,808
SHAPE00046,46.072044,11.125662,809
SHAPE00046,46.072124,11.1252,810
SHAPE00046,46.07213,11.125175,811
SHAPE00046,46.072132,11.125168,812
SHAPE00046,46.072144,11.12508,813
SHAPE00046,46.07218,11.124915,814
SHAPE00046,46.07223,11.1248,815
SHAPE00046,46.072277,11.12467,816
SHAPE00046,46.072453,11.124124,817
SHAPE00046,46.072502,11.123969,818
SHAPE00046,46.07255,11.123805,819
SHAPE00046,46.072582,11.123718,820
SHAPE00046,46.07274,11.123216,821
SHAPE00046,46.073025,11.122311,822
SHAPE00046,46.07305,11.122234,823
SHAPE00046,46.073074,11.122164,824
SHAPE00046,46.073097,11.122097,825
SHAPE00046,46.073235,11.121681,826
SHAPE00046,46.073257,11.121611,827
SHAPE00046,46.07341,11.121161,828
SHAPE00046,46.073498,11.120897,829
SHAPE00046,46.073494,11.120835,830
SHAPE00046,46.073475,11.12076,831
SHAPE00046,46.073444,11.120714,832
SHAPE00046,46.073395,11.120672,833
SHAPE00046,46.072792,11.120269,834
SHAPE00046,46.07276,11.120244,835
SHAPE00046,46.07269,11.120191,836
SHAPE00046,46.072582,11.120125,837
SHAPE00047,46.157177,11.152556,1
SHAPE00047,46.157158,11.152623,2
SHAPE00047,46.15709,11.15278,3
SHAPE00047,46.157078,11.152807,4
SHAPE00047,46.15697,11.152966,5
SHAPE00047,46.156834,11.153084,6
SHAPE00047,46.1567,11.153139,7
SHAPE00047,46.15669,11.153144,8
SHAPE00047,46.156662,11.153151,9
SHAPE00047,46.156437,11.153202,10
SHAPE00047,46.15633,11.15323,11
SHAPE00047,46.156193,11.153264,12
SHAPE00047,46.155983,11.153315,13
SHAPE00047,46.155846,11.153324,14
SHAPE00047,46.15577,11.153487,15
SHAPE00047,46.155643,11.153659,16
SHAPE00047,46.155476,11.153837,17
SHAPE00047,46.15526,11.15405,18
SHAPE00047,46.155148,11.154119,19
SHAPE00047,46.155014,11.154178,20
SHAPE00047,46.154846,11.154213,21
SHAPE00047,46.154747,11.154256,22
SHAPE00047,46.154667,11.154371,23
SHAPE00047,46.15463,11.1545,24
SHAPE00047,46.154617,11.154639,25
SHAPE00047,46.15462,11.154681,26
SHAPE00047,46.154644,11.154902,27
SHAPE00047,46.1547,11.155072,28
SHAPE00047,46.15475,11.155232,29
SHAPE00047,46.154823,11.155381,30
SHAPE00047,46.155052,11.155772,31
SHAPE00047,46.15523,11.156083,32
SHAPE00047,46.155334,11.156302,33
SHAPE00047,46.155334,11.156302,34
SHAPE00047,46.15534,11.156314,35
SHAPE00047,46.155407,11.15652,36
SHAPE00047,46.15545,11.156723,37
SHAPE00047,46.155464,11.156937,38
SHAPE00047,46.155464,11.157091,39
SHAPE00047,46.155453,11.157263,40
SHAPE00047,46.15534,11.157818,41
SHAPE00047,46.155296,11.158182,42
SHAPE00047,46.155308,11.15846,43
SHAPE00047,46.15534,11.15872,44
SHAPE00047,46.155434,11.15906,45
SHAPE00047,46.15554,11.15937,46
SHAPE00047,46.155888,11.160362,47
SHAPE00047,46.155945,11.16027,48
SHAPE00047,46.156044,11.16006,49
SHAPE00047,46.156055,11.159903,50
SHAPE00047,46.15597,11.158709,51
SHAPE00047,46.155964,11.158453,52
SHAPE00047,46.155994,11.158307,53
SHAPE00047,46.156055,11.158219,54
SHAPE00047,46.156113,11.158175,55
SHAPE00047,46.15663,11.158163,56
SHAPE00047,46.156685,11.158167,57
SHAPE00047,46.156746,11.158214,58
SHAPE00047,46.156757,11.158292,59
SHAPE00047,46.156734,11.158368,60
SHAPE00047,46.15665,11.158416,61
SHAPE00047,46.15646,11.158462,62
SHAPE00047,46.156357,11.158518,63
SHAPE00047,46.156273,11.158603,64
SHAPE00047,46.156227,11.158711,65
SHAPE00047,46.156223,11.158818,66
SHAPE00047,46.156258,11.158893,67
SHAPE00047,46.156322,11.158897,68
SHAPE00047,46.15642,11.158773,69
SHAPE00047,46.156532,11.1587,70
SHAPE00047,46.156815,11.158646,71
SHAPE00047,46.15718,11.158569,72
SHAPE00047,46.15748,11.158494,73
SHAPE00047,46.157787,11.158365,74
SHAPE00047,46.158485,11.158058,75
SHAPE00047,46.158665,11.15802,76
SHAPE00047,46.15873,11.158013,77
SHAPE00047,46.15885,11.158001,78
SHAPE00047,46.15906,11.158084,79
SHAPE00047,46.159218,11.158195,80
SHAPE00047,46.159397,11.158493,81
SHAPE00047,46.159534,11.158758,82
SHAPE00047,46.159584,11.158836,83
SHAPE00047,46.15971,11.158966,84
SHAPE00047,46.159866,11.158951,85
SHAPE00047,46.160236,11.158828,86
SHAPE00047,46.16047,11.158751,87
SHAPE00047,46.16069,11.158696,88
SHAPE00047,46.16077,11.15868,89
SHAPE00047,46.16077,11.15868,90
SHAPE00047,46.16146,11.158542,91
SHAPE00047,46.16159,11.158541,92
SHAPE00047,46.161892,11.158615,93
SHAPE00047,46.162125,11.158736,94
SHAPE00047,46.16234,11.158813,95
SHAPE00047,46.162388,11.158829,96
SHAPE00047,46.16266,11.158916,97
SHAPE00047,46.162815,11.158881,98
SHAPE00047,46.162884,11.158832,99
SHAPE00047,46.162945,11.158785,100
SHAPE00047,46.163387,11.158353,101
SHAPE00047,46.163773,11.158095,102
SHAPE00047,46.163795,11.158086,103
SHAPE00047,46.16395,11.158027,104
SHAPE00047,46.164444,11.157996,105
SHAPE00047,46.164715,11.157957,106
SHAPE00047,46.164894,11.157906,107
SHAPE00047,46.16509,11.157838,108
SHAPE00047,46.165123,11.157812,109
SHAPE00047,46.165585,11.157454,110
SHAPE00047,46.165718,11.157354,111
SHAPE00047,46.165752,11.15731,112
SHAPE00047,46.165752,11.15731,113
SHAPE00047,46.16578,11.15728,114
SHAPE00047,46.165836,11.1572,115
SHAPE00047,46.165905,11.157034,116
SHAPE00047,46.16599,11.156755,117
SHAPE00047,46.16607,11.156435,118
SHAPE00047,46.166225,11.155803,119
SHAPE00047,46.16626,11.155614,120
SHAPE00047,46.166252,11.155437,121
SHAPE00047,46.166153,11.154717,122
SHAPE00047,46.166107,11.154413,123
SHAPE00047,46.166065,11.154139,124
SHAPE00047,46.165916,11.153491,125
SHAPE00047,46.165894,11.153276,126
SHAPE00047,46.165962,11.152715,127
SHAPE00047,46.166004,11.152466,128
SHAPE00047,46.1661,11.152268,129
SHAPE00047,46.166214,11.152174,130
SHAPE00047,46.166428,11.152061,131
SHAPE00047,46.166595,11.151958,132
SHAPE00047,46.166702,11.151898,133
SHAPE00047,46.166748,11.151846,134
SHAPE00047,46.166798,11.151761,135
SHAPE00047,46.16687,11.151581,136
SHAPE00047,46.16688,11.151418,137
SHAPE00047,46.16687,11.151212,138
SHAPE00047,46.166817,11.151066,139
SHAPE00047,46.16665,11.150779,140
SHAPE00047,46.16648,11.150519,141
SHAPE00047,46.16632,11.150395,142
SHAPE00047,46.166183,11.150371,143
SHAPE00047,46.165897,11.150438,144
SHAPE00047,46.165794,11.150436,145
SHAPE00047,46.165703,11.1504,146
SHAPE00047,46.165607,11.150273,147
SHAPE00047,46.16557,11.150129,148
SHAPE00047,46.165497,11.149717,149
SHAPE00047,46.16544,11.149554,150
SHAPE00047,46.165344,11.149486,151
SHAPE00047,46.165226,11.14946,152
SHAPE00047,46.16509,11.149477,153
SHAPE00047,46.164955,11.149521,154
SHAPE00047,46.164825,11.149542,155
SHAPE00047,46.164692,11.149501,156
SHAPE00047,46.164608,11.149466,157
SHAPE00047,46.16447,11.149361,158
SHAPE00047,46.164295,11.149188,159
SHAPE00047,46.16419,11.149035,160
SHAPE00047,46.164146,11.148951,161
SHAPE00047,46.16395,11.148529,162
SHAPE00047,46.163773,11.148092,163
SHAPE00047,46.163673,11.147843,164
SHAPE00047,46.16335,11.146594,165
SHAPE00047,46.163097,11.145234,166
SHAPE00047,46.16302,11.144567,167
SHAPE00047,46.16301,11.144189,168
SHAPE00047,46.163006,11.144159,169
SHAPE00047,46.162994,11.143744,170
SHAPE00047,46.162994,11.143211,171
SHAPE00047,46.162956,11.142937,172
SHAPE00047,46.16289,11.142746,173
SHAPE00047,46.16272,11.142473,174
SHAPE00047,46.1625,11.142081,175
SHAPE00047,46.16242,11.141875,176
SHAPE00047,46.16233,11.141582,177
SHAPE00047,46.162308,11.14136,178
SHAPE00047,46.162262,11.140839,179
SHAPE00047,46.162212,11.140582,180
SHAPE00047,46.162212,11.140582,181
SHAPE00047,46.16221,11.140559,182
SHAPE00047,46.16211,11.140285,183
SHAPE00047,46.161892,11.13967,184
SHAPE00047,46.16174,11.13892,185
SHAPE00047,46.16168,11.138525,186
SHAPE00047,46.16166,11.138204,187
SHAPE00047,46.161655,11.138096,188
SHAPE00047,46.16166,11.13789,189
SHAPE00047,46.161747,11.137338,190
SHAPE00047,46.161873,11.137053,191
SHAPE00047,46.161987,11.136902,192
SHAPE00047,46.16208,11.136779,193
SHAPE00047,46.162136,11.136624,194
SHAPE00047,46.162155,11.136414,195
SHAPE00047,46.162117,11.136009,196
SHAPE00047,46.1621,11.135856,197
SHAPE00047,46.16207,11.135624,198
SHAPE00047,46.162037,11.135402,199
SHAPE00047,46.16185,11.135127,200
SHAPE00047,46.16158,11.134852,201
SHAPE00047,46.161507,11.134781,202
SHAPE00047,46.16147,11.134727,203
SHAPE00047,46.161453,11.134659,204
SHAPE00047,46.161453,11.134618,205
SHAPE00047,46.161453,11.134618,206
SHAPE00047,46.161453,11.134569,207
SHAPE00047,46.16137,11.134557,208
SHAPE00047,46.1613,11.134532,209
SHAPE00047,46.161163,11.134538,210
SHAPE00047,46.161053,11.134608,211
SHAPE00047,46.16061,11.135145,212
SHAPE00047,46.16055,11.135165,213
SHAPE00047,46.160023,11.135135,214
SHAPE00047,46.159557,11.135167,215
SHAPE00047,46.15939,11.135162,216
SHAPE00047,46.159218,11.135006,217
SHAPE00047,46.158966,11.13454,218
SHAPE00047,46.158844,11.134381,219
SHAPE00047,46.158745,11.134365,220
SHAPE00047,46.15869,11.134418,221
SHAPE00047,46.1587,11.134925,222
SHAPE00047,46.158665,11.135164,223
SHAPE00047,46.15861,11.135305,224
SHAPE00047,46.15855,11.135372,225
SHAPE00047,46.158497,11.135405,226
SHAPE00047,46.158474,11.135451,227
SHAPE00047,46.158455,11.135524,228
SHAPE00047,46.158466,11.135633,229
SHAPE00047,46.15855,11.135783,230
SHAPE00047,46.158943,11.136166,231
SHAPE00047,46.15897,11.136349,232
SHAPE00047,46.15894,11.136552,233
SHAPE00047,46.158577,11.137068,234
SHAPE00047,46.158463,11.137342,235
SHAPE00047,46.158463,11.137918,236
SHAPE00047,46.15852,11.138418,237
SHAPE00047,46.15865,11.138759,238
SHAPE00047,46.15872,11.138901,239
SHAPE00047,46.158775,11.139137,240
SHAPE00047,46.1588,11.13946,241
SHAPE00047,46.158653,11.139788,242
SHAPE00047,46.158512,11.139892,243
SHAPE00047,46.15836,11.140109,244
SHAPE00047,46.158287,11.140203,245
SHAPE00047,46.158173,11.140368,246
SHAPE00048,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00048,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00048,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00048,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00048,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE00048,46.0702,11.117316,6
SHAPE00048,46.07022,11.117258,7
SHAPE00048,46.070248,11.117165,8
SHAPE00048,46.070263,11.117091,9
SHAPE00048,46.07026,11.116964,10
SHAPE00048,46.070217,11.116821,11
SHAPE00048,46.07017,11.116735,12
SHAPE00048,46.07004,11.116528,13
SHAPE00048,46.069996,11.116436,14
SHAPE00048,46.069973,11.116385,15
SHAPE00048,46.069916,11.116275,16
SHAPE00048,46.069897,11.116127,17
SHAPE00048,46.069916,11.116115,18
SHAPE00048,46.06993,11.116096,19
SHAPE00048,46.069946,11.116072,20
SHAPE00048,46.069958,11.116032,21
SHAPE00048,46.069965,11.115988,22
SHAPE00048,46.06996,11.115945,23
SHAPE00048,46.069954,11.115918,24
SHAPE00048,46.06994,11.115884,25
SHAPE00048,46.069927,11.11587,26
SHAPE00048,46.069912,11.115852,27
SHAPE00048,46.069942,11.115739,28
SHAPE00048,46.06995,11.115718,29
SHAPE00048,46.070282,11.11449,30
SHAPE00048,46.070286,11.114478,31
SHAPE00048,46.07032,11.114357,32
SHAPE00048,46.07033,11.114365,33
SHAPE00048,46.07036,11.114376,34
SHAPE00048,46.070385,11.114381,35
SHAPE00048,46.070415,11.114374,36
SHAPE00048,46.07045,11.114356,37
SHAPE00048,46.070477,11.114326,38
SHAPE00048,46.070496,11.114286,39
SHAPE00048,46.070507,11.114246,40
SHAPE00048,46.07051,11.114204,41
SHAPE00048,46.070507,11.114161,42
SHAPE00048,46.070534,11.113985,43
SHAPE00048,46.07056,11.11383,44
SHAPE00048,46.0707,11.113555,45
SHAPE00048,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE00048,46.07073,11.113492,47
SHAPE00048,46.070766,11.113402,48
SHAPE00048,46.07082,11.113278,49
SHAPE00048,46.07085,11.113192,50
SHAPE00048,46.070858,11.113114,51
SHAPE00048,46.07086,11.113074,52
SHAPE00048,46.07086,11.113022,53
SHAPE00048,46.07086,11.11297,54
SHAPE00048,46.070854,11.112898,55
SHAPE00048,46.070847,11.112837,56
SHAPE00048,46.070816,11.112666,57
SHAPE00048,46.070805,11.112588,58
SHAPE00048,46.070698,11.112243,59
SHAPE00048,46.07068,11.112181,60
SHAPE00048,46.070637,11.11202,61
SHAPE00048,46.070602,11.11187,62
SHAPE00048,46.070583,11.111745,63
SHAPE00048,46.07057,11.111507,64
SHAPE00048,46.07058,11.111122,65
SHAPE00048,46.07063,11.110779,66
SHAPE00048,46.070637,11.110715,67
SHAPE00048,46.070656,11.110626,68
SHAPE00048,46.07067,11.110578,69
SHAPE00048,46.07072,11.110377,70
SHAPE00048,46.070805,11.110129,71
SHAPE00048,46.07087,11.109967,72
SHAPE00048,46.07089,11.109916,73
SHAPE00048,46.070976,11.10972,74
SHAPE00048,46.07105,11.109579,75
SHAPE00048,46.07109,11.109494,76
SHAPE00048,46.07105,11.109415,77
SHAPE00048,46.07115,11.109276,78
SHAPE00048,46.07131,11.108974,79
SHAPE00048,46.07139,11.108426,80
SHAPE00048,46.071453,11.10832,81
SHAPE00048,46.071484,11.108276,82
SHAPE00048,46.071503,11.108265,83
SHAPE00048,46.071518,11.108267,84
SHAPE00048,46.071545,11.108279,85
SHAPE00048,46.07156,11.108286,86
SHAPE00048,46.07158,11.108292,87
SHAPE00048,46.0716,11.108285,88
SHAPE00048,46.071644,11.10825,89
SHAPE00048,46.07186,11.107976,90
SHAPE00048,46.072075,11.107753,91
SHAPE00048,46.072086,11.107734,92
SHAPE00048,46.072098,11.107707,93
SHAPE00048,46.072117,11.107637,94
SHAPE00048,46.072124,11.107615,95
SHAPE00048,46.07214,11.107592,96
SHAPE00048,46.072155,11.107567,97
SHAPE00048,46.072197,11.107515,98
SHAPE00048,46.072243,11.107462,99
SHAPE00048,46.072285,11.107407,100
SHAPE00048,46.072334,11.10732,101
SHAPE00048,46.07238,11.107234,102
SHAPE00048,46.072414,11.107154,103
SHAPE00048,46.07244,11.107068,104
SHAPE00048,46.072445,11.107036,105
SHAPE00048,46.07245,11.107001,106
SHAPE00048,46.07245,11.106967,107
SHAPE00048,46.07245,11.106922,108
SHAPE00048,46.072453,11.106851,109
SHAPE00048,46.072456,11.106767,110
SHAPE00048,46.07247,11.106693,111
SHAPE00048,46.07249,11.106645,112
SHAPE00048,46.07266,11.106433,113
SHAPE00048,46.072872,11.106188,114
SHAPE00048,46.072968,11.106102,115
SHAPE00048,46.072987,11.106084,116
SHAPE00048,46.072998,11.10607,117
SHAPE00048,46.07301,11.106051,118
SHAPE00048,46.073013,11.10603,119
SHAPE00048,46.073013,11.106006,120
SHAPE00048,46.072987,11.105846,121
SHAPE00048,46.072983,11.105835,122
SHAPE00048,46.072987,11.105825,123
SHAPE00048,46.072987,11.105817,124
SHAPE00048,46.072994,11.105806,125
SHAPE00048,46.073,11.105798,126
SHAPE00048,46.073013,11.105789,127
SHAPE00048,46.073154,11.105728,128
SHAPE00048,46.073166,11.105719,129
SHAPE00048,46.073174,11.105705,130
SHAPE00048,46.07318,11.105693,131
SHAPE00048,46.07319,11.105675,132
SHAPE00048,46.0732,11.105651,133
SHAPE00048,46.073246,11.105595,134
SHAPE00048,46.073257,11.105586,135
SHAPE00048,46.07327,11.105583,136
SHAPE00048,46.073353,11.105571,137
SHAPE00048,46.073402,11.105508,138
SHAPE00048,46.073418,11.105469,139
SHAPE00048,46.07358,11.10492,140
SHAPE00048,46.073647,11.104707,141
SHAPE00048,46.0737,11.104562,142
SHAPE00048,46.07372,11.10453,143
SHAPE00048,46.073788,11.104409,144
SHAPE00048,46.074005,11.10412,145
SHAPE00048,46.074207,11.103875,146
SHAPE00048,46.074234,11.103835,147
SHAPE00048,46.07426,11.103786,148
SHAPE00048,46.074287,11.103699,149
SHAPE00048,46.07431,11.103601,150
SHAPE00048,46.074547,11.102587,151
SHAPE00048,46.07459,11.102445,152
SHAPE00048,46.074635,11.10233,153
SHAPE00048,46.074726,11.102169,154
SHAPE00048,46.07482,11.102035,155
SHAPE00048,46.0749,11.101938,156
SHAPE00048,46.074947,11.101903,157
SHAPE00048,46.07497,11.101893,158
SHAPE00048,46.07499,11.101892,159
SHAPE00048,46.07502,11.101905,160
SHAPE00048,46.075043,11.101926,161
SHAPE00048,46.07524,11.102201,162
SHAPE00048,46.075287,11.102253,163
SHAPE00048,46.075333,11.102281,164
SHAPE00048,46.075356,11.102291,165
SHAPE00048,46.075394,11.102294,166
SHAPE00048,46.075424,11.102285,167
SHAPE00048,46.07547,11.102258,168
SHAPE00048,46.075497,11.102241,169
SHAPE00048,46.07553,11.102208,170
SHAPE00048,46.07557,11.102155,171
SHAPE00048,46.075607,11.102077,172
SHAPE00048,46.07577,11.101741,173
SHAPE00048,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE00048,46.076046,11.101152,175
SHAPE00048,46.076164,11.1009,176
SHAPE00048,46.07621,11.100753,177
SHAPE00048,46.076256,11.100586,178
SHAPE00048,46.07632,11.100484,179
SHAPE00048,46.076427,11.10036,180
SHAPE00048,46.076534,11.100269,181
SHAPE00048,46.07686,11.100068,182
SHAPE00048,46.077194,11.09987,183
SHAPE00048,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE00048,46.077354,11.099769,185
SHAPE00048,46.078064,11.09932,186
SHAPE00048,46.078312,11.099225,187
SHAPE00048,46.078873,11.099085,188
SHAPE00048,46.0793,11.098976,189
SHAPE00048,46.079502,11.098891,190
SHAPE00048,46.079803,11.098705,191
SHAPE00048,46.079987,11.098597,192
SHAPE00048,46.08013,11.098527,193
SHAPE00048,46.080223,11.098455,194
SHAPE00048,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE00048,46.080235,11.098363,196
SHAPE00048,46.08021,11.09834,197
SHAPE00048,46.080193,11.098324,198
SHAPE00048,46.08017,11.098313,199
SHAPE00048,46.08014,11.098309,200
SHAPE00048,46.080112,11.098318,201
SHAPE00048,46.080017,11.098385,202
SHAPE00048,46.079857,11.098487,203
SHAPE00048,46.079712,11.098562,204
SHAPE00048,46.07955,11.098636,205
SHAPE00048,46.07942,11.098692,206
SHAPE00048,46.079323,11.098713,207
SHAPE00048,46.079243,11.098727,208
SHAPE00048,46.079166,11.098731,209
SHAPE00048,46.078957,11.098718,210
SHAPE00048,46.078712,11.098687,211
SHAPE00048,46.078186,11.098604,212
SHAPE00048,46.077957,11.09856,213
SHAPE00048,46.077847,11.098537,214
SHAPE00048,46.077736,11.098502,215
SHAPE00048,46.0775,11.098415,216
SHAPE00048,46.07737,11.098363,217
SHAPE00048,46.077244,11.098311,218
SHAPE00048,46.077023,11.098223,219
SHAPE00048,46.076904,11.098181,220
SHAPE00048,46.07679,11.098143,221
SHAPE00048,46.076595,11.098077,222
SHAPE00048,46.076363,11.098054,223
SHAPE00048,46.07606,11.098083,224
SHAPE00048,46.07588,11.09811,225
SHAPE00048,46.075706,11.098165,226
SHAPE00048,46.075558,11.098218,227
SHAPE00048,46.075558,11.098218,228
SHAPE00048,46.075466,11.098252,229
SHAPE00048,46.075382,11.098306,230
SHAPE00048,46.07522,11.098413,231
SHAPE00048,46.074966,11.098587,232
SHAPE00048,46.07477,11.098717,233
SHAPE00048,46.074284,11.0989,234
SHAPE00048,46.07404,11.098925,235
SHAPE00048,46.073414,11.098906,236
SHAPE00048,46.072983,11.098899,237
SHAPE00048,46.072792,11.098952,238
SHAPE00048,46.072586,11.099085,239
SHAPE00048,46.072327,11.099328,240
SHAPE00048,46.072067,11.099463,241
SHAPE00048,46.072044,11.099481,242
SHAPE00048,46.072044,11.099481,243
SHAPE00048,46.071777,11.099687,244
SHAPE00048,46.071514,11.09979,245
SHAPE00048,46.071323,11.09979,246
SHAPE00048,46.071156,11.099814,247
SHAPE00048,46.071095,11.099846,248
SHAPE00048,46.071026,11.099928,249
SHAPE00048,46.071003,11.100026,250
SHAPE00048,46.07102,11.100148,251
SHAPE00048,46.071068,11.100227,252
SHAPE00048,46.0712,11.100312,253
SHAPE00048,46.07128,11.100403,254
SHAPE00048,46.071484,11.100784,255
SHAPE00048,46.07152,11.100965,256
SHAPE00048,46.07152,11.101127,257
SHAPE00048,46.071465,11.101282,258
SHAPE00048,46.071243,11.101519,259
SHAPE00048,46.071133,11.101718,260
SHAPE00048,46.071068,11.101769,261
SHAPE00048,46.07104,11.101758,262
SHAPE00048,46.07102,11.101748,263
SHAPE00048,46.071007,11.101669,264
SHAPE00048,46.071007,11.101587,265
SHAPE00048,46.071037,11.101507,266
SHAPE00048,46.071148,11.101349,267
SHAPE00048,46.071217,11.101239,268
SHAPE00048,46.071236,11.10112,269
SHAPE00048,46.071217,11.101033,270
SHAPE00048,46.071194,11.10089,271
SHAPE00048,46.071095,11.100741,272
SHAPE00048,46.07093,11.100627,273
SHAPE00048,46.070812,11.100599,274
SHAPE00048,46.070663,11.10056,275
SHAPE00048,46.070583,11.100575,276
SHAPE00048,46.07049,11.100506,277
SHAPE00048,46.070347,11.100142,278
SHAPE00048,46.070187,11.099988,279
SHAPE00048,46.070103,11.099807,280
SHAPE00048,46.070034,11.0998,281
SHAPE00048,46.06998,11.099839,282
SHAPE00048,46.069954,11.099921,283
SHAPE00048,46.069977,11.100007,284
SHAPE00048,46.07002,11.100105,285
SHAPE00048,46.070118,11.100141,286
SHAPE00048,46.070168,11.100194,287
SHAPE00048,46.07019,11.100262,288
SHAPE00048,46.070213,11.100369,289
SHAPE00048,46.070194,11.100554,290
SHAPE00048,46.070244,11.100703,291
SHAPE00048,46.070328,11.100821,292
SHAPE00048,46.070408,11.100938,293
SHAPE00048,46.070446,11.101047,294
SHAPE00048,46.07045,11.101172,295
SHAPE00048,46.07039,11.101241,296
SHAPE00048,46.07033,11.101235,297
SHAPE00048,46.07026,11.101171,298
SHAPE00048,46.070084,11.100831,299
SHAPE00048,46.069927,11.100531,300
SHAPE00048,46.069878,11.100441,301
SHAPE00048,46.069878,11.100441,302
SHAPE00048,46.069805,11.100312,303
SHAPE00048,46.06962,11.100003,304
SHAPE00048,46.069546,11.099888,305
SHAPE00048,46.069496,11.099702,306
SHAPE00048,46.069542,11.099549,307
SHAPE00048,46.069542,11.099422,308
SHAPE00048,46.06951,11.099231,309
SHAPE00048,46.06947,11.099069,310
SHAPE00048,46.069454,11.098902,311
SHAPE00048,46.069473,11.098794,312
SHAPE00048,46.06954,11.098614,313
SHAPE00048,46.069622,11.098476,314
SHAPE00048,46.069744,11.09831,315
SHAPE00048,46.069794,11.098211,316
SHAPE00048,46.069817,11.097967,317
SHAPE00048,46.06983,11.097754,318
SHAPE00048,46.06984,11.097694,319
SHAPE00048,46.06988,11.097709,320
SHAPE00048,46.06988,11.097709,321
SHAPE00048,46.06984,11.097694,322
SHAPE00048,46.06986,11.097593,323
SHAPE00048,46.069946,11.097347,324
SHAPE00048,46.07008,11.097073,325
SHAPE00048,46.07023,11.0969,326
SHAPE00048,46.070354,11.096717,327
SHAPE00048,46.07049,11.096516,328
SHAPE00048,46.070553,11.096423,329
SHAPE00048,46.070717,11.096248,330
SHAPE00048,46.07098,11.096018,331
SHAPE00048,46.071148,11.095899,332
SHAPE00048,46.071434,11.095636,333
SHAPE00048,46.071815,11.095115,334
SHAPE00048,46.07198,11.094708,335
SHAPE00048,46.072006,11.09452,336
SHAPE00048,46.07205,11.094099,337
SHAPE00048,46.0721,11.093836,338
SHAPE00048,46.072235,11.0937,339
SHAPE00048,46.07237,11.093625,340
SHAPE00048,46.072502,11.093581,341
SHAPE00048,46.072704,11.093575,342
SHAPE00048,46.07289,11.093619,343
SHAPE00048,46.073,11.093651,344
SHAPE00048,46.073105,11.093654,345
SHAPE00048,46.073147,11.093602,346
SHAPE00048,46.073147,11.093602,347
SHAPE00048,46.07317,11.093574,348
SHAPE00048,46.073147,11.093451,349
SHAPE00048,46.07306,11.09341,350
SHAPE00048,46.07294,11.093393,351
SHAPE00048,46.072792,11.093393,352
SHAPE00048,46.072533,11.093337,353
SHAPE00048,46.07239,11.09331,354
SHAPE00048,46.072197,11.093322,355
SHAPE00048,46.07179,11.093305,356
SHAPE00048,46.071674,11.093372,357
SHAPE00048,46.0716,11.093501,358
SHAPE00048,46.07158,11.093661,359
SHAPE00048,46.071575,11.093897,360
SHAPE00048,46.07159,11.094172,361
SHAPE00048,46.07156,11.094417,362
SHAPE00048,46.071484,11.094563,363
SHAPE00048,46.07125,11.094906,364
SHAPE00048,46.071175,11.094966,365
SHAPE00048,46.071068,11.095005,366
SHAPE00048,46.070713,11.095029,367
SHAPE00048,46.07047,11.095055,368
SHAPE00048,46.069996,11.095112,369
SHAPE00048,46.069626,11.095162,370
SHAPE00048,46.069485,11.09518,371
SHAPE00048,46.069485,11.09518,372
SHAPE00048,46.069336,11.095199,373
SHAPE00048,46.069233,11.095306,374
SHAPE00048,46.069096,11.09555,375
SHAPE00048,46.06902,11.095738,376
SHAPE00048,46.068897,11.096229,377
SHAPE00048,46.068832,11.096352,378
SHAPE00048,46.068733,11.096425,379
SHAPE00048,46.06846,11.096434,380
SHAPE00048,46.068356,11.096475,381
SHAPE00048,46.06831,11.096511,382
SHAPE00048,46.068157,11.096635,383
SHAPE00048,46.06792,11.096863,384
SHAPE00048,46.067684,11.097252,385
SHAPE00048,46.067524,11.097435,386
SHAPE00048,46.067123,11.0978,387
SHAPE00048,46.06684,11.097929,388
SHAPE00048,46.06665,11.097976,389
SHAPE00048,46.066414,11.098118,390
SHAPE00048,46.066193,11.098323,391
SHAPE00048,46.066074,11.098515,392
SHAPE00048,46.065964,11.098699,393
SHAPE00048,46.065903,11.09878,394
SHAPE00048,46.065826,11.098834,395
SHAPE00048,46.06578,11.098849,396
SHAPE00048,46.06568,11.098849,397
SHAPE00048,46.065636,11.098835,398
SHAPE00048,46.065544,11.098779,399
SHAPE00048,46.065514,11.098762,400
SHAPE00048,46.06521,11.098298,401
SHAPE00048,46.06505,11.098037,402
SHAPE00048,46.065006,11.097904,403
SHAPE00048,46.064953,11.097664,404
SHAPE00048,46.064907,11.097509,405
SHAPE00048,46.06487,11.097397,406
SHAPE00048,46.064827,11.097297,407
SHAPE00048,46.064827,11.097297,408
SHAPE00048,46.06478,11.097195,409
SHAPE00048,46.064617,11.096875,410
SHAPE00048,46.064587,11.096812,411
SHAPE00048,46.064545,11.096711,412
SHAPE00048,46.064514,11.096613,413
SHAPE00048,46.064507,11.096541,414
SHAPE00048,46.06451,11.096521,415
SHAPE00048,46.06451,11.096445,416
SHAPE00048,46.064533,11.096284,417
SHAPE00048,46.064545,11.096233,418
SHAPE00048,46.06461,11.096033,419
SHAPE00048,46.06465,11.095883,420
SHAPE00048,46.064682,11.095804,421
SHAPE00048,46.06473,11.095753,422
SHAPE00048,46.0648,11.095709,423
SHAPE00048,46.064877,11.095695,424
SHAPE00048,46.065437,11.095731,425
SHAPE00048,46.06558,11.095701,426
SHAPE00048,46.065636,11.095684,427
SHAPE00048,46.06574,11.095621,428
SHAPE00048,46.06574,11.095621,429
SHAPE00048,46.0658,11.095546,430
SHAPE00048,46.065876,11.095423,431
SHAPE00048,46.065952,11.095288,432
SHAPE00048,46.065998,11.095118,433
SHAPE00048,46.066036,11.094934,434
SHAPE00048,46.06612,11.09479,435
SHAPE00048,46.066216,11.094726,436
SHAPE00048,46.066338,11.094657,437
SHAPE00048,46.06638,11.09465,438
SHAPE00048,46.066612,11.094618,439
SHAPE00048,46.066708,11.094627,440
SHAPE00048,46.066868,11.094599,441
SHAPE00048,46.067,11.094525,442
SHAPE00048,46.067127,11.094398,443
SHAPE00048,46.067307,11.09416,444
SHAPE00048,46.067463,11.093966,445
SHAPE00048,46.067616,11.093739,446
SHAPE00048,46.06779,11.093547,447
SHAPE00048,46.06821,11.093163,448
SHAPE00048,46.06847,11.092801,449
SHAPE00048,46.06862,11.09268,450
SHAPE00048,46.068863,11.092554,451
SHAPE00048,46.069176,11.092404,452
SHAPE00048,46.069466,11.092207,453
SHAPE00048,46.0696,11.092046,454
SHAPE00048,46.069664,11.091942,455
SHAPE00048,46.06969,11.091837,456
SHAPE00048,46.069733,11.091396,457
SHAPE00048,46.069748,11.091125,458
SHAPE00048,46.069794,11.090977,459
SHAPE00048,46.06989,11.090859,460
SHAPE00048,46.07013,11.090649,461
SHAPE00048,46.0703,11.09052,462
SHAPE00048,46.070477,11.0904,463
SHAPE00048,46.070652,11.090314,464
SHAPE00048,46.07078,11.090261,465
SHAPE00048,46.071014,11.090166,466
SHAPE00048,46.071384,11.090045,467
SHAPE00048,46.07149,11.090033,468
SHAPE00048,46.071644,11.09003,469
SHAPE00048,46.071926,11.090074,470
SHAPE00048,46.072113,11.090092,471
SHAPE00048,46.07233,11.090085,472
SHAPE00048,46.072495,11.090071,473
SHAPE00048,46.072575,11.090005,474
SHAPE00048,46.072643,11.089914,475
SHAPE00048,46.07273,11.089776,476
SHAPE00048,46.073162,11.08891,477
SHAPE00048,46.07346,11.088484,478
SHAPE00048,46.07356,11.088349,479
SHAPE00048,46.07364,11.088227,480
SHAPE00048,46.073658,11.088145,481
SHAPE00048,46.07366,11.08805,482
SHAPE00048,46.073643,11.087942,483
SHAPE00048,46.0736,11.087869,484
SHAPE00048,46.07357,11.087857,485
SHAPE00048,46.073532,11.08784,486
SHAPE00048,46.07348,11.087842,487
SHAPE00048,46.073418,11.087869,488
SHAPE00048,46.07325,11.088061,489
SHAPE00048,46.07308,11.088305,490
SHAPE00048,46.072975,11.08846,491
SHAPE00048,46.07247,11.089083,492
SHAPE00048,46.072376,11.089147,493
SHAPE00048,46.072235,11.089139,494
SHAPE00048,46.072117,11.089112,495
SHAPE00048,46.07197,11.089136,496
SHAPE00048,46.07192,11.089152,497
SHAPE00048,46.071865,11.089147,498
SHAPE00048,46.071823,11.089122,499
SHAPE00048,46.071796,11.089074,500
SHAPE00048,46.07179,11.089037,501
SHAPE00048,46.071793,11.088969,502
SHAPE00048,46.071823,11.08892,503
SHAPE00048,46.071884,11.088886,504
SHAPE00048,46.07194,11.088861,505
SHAPE00048,46.072136,11.088938,506
SHAPE00048,46.072258,11.088976,507
SHAPE00048,46.072353,11.088987,508
SHAPE00048,46.07243,11.088911,509
SHAPE00048,46.07247,11.088675,510
SHAPE00048,46.072502,11.088467,511
SHAPE00048,46.07251,11.088376,512
SHAPE00048,46.072475,11.088303,513
SHAPE00048,46.072433,11.088279,514
SHAPE00048,46.072376,11.088305,515
SHAPE00048,46.07235,11.088381,516
SHAPE00048,46.072342,11.088477,517
SHAPE00048,46.072353,11.088644,518
SHAPE00048,46.07235,11.08872,519
SHAPE00048,46.07232,11.088795,520
SHAPE00048,46.072254,11.08881,521
SHAPE00048,46.07222,11.088793,522
SHAPE00048,46.07219,11.08875,523
SHAPE00048,46.072155,11.088666,524
SHAPE00048,46.072132,11.088554,525
SHAPE00048,46.072105,11.088387,526
SHAPE00048,46.07214,11.088259,527
SHAPE00048,46.072395,11.087703,528
SHAPE00048,46.07244,11.087593,529
SHAPE00048,46.072433,11.087459,530
SHAPE00048,46.07241,11.087373,531
SHAPE00048,46.07236,11.087326,532
SHAPE00048,46.072292,11.087304,533
SHAPE00048,46.072243,11.08734,534
SHAPE00048,46.07218,11.087382,535
SHAPE00048,46.072117,11.087472,536
SHAPE00048,46.071976,11.087747,537
SHAPE00048,46.07187,11.087797,538
SHAPE00048,46.071793,11.087775,539
SHAPE00048,46.071743,11.087705,540
SHAPE00048,46.07173,11.087601,541
SHAPE00048,46.07176,11.087486,542
SHAPE00048,46.07191,11.087207,543
SHAPE00048,46.072033,11.087013,544
SHAPE00048,46.072124,11.086852,545
SHAPE00048,46.072178,11.086743,546
SHAPE00048,46.072193,11.08661,547
SHAPE00048,46.072136,11.086491,548
SHAPE00048,46.07212,11.08643,549
SHAPE00048,46.07202,11.08643,550
SHAPE00048,46.07196,11.086469,551
SHAPE00048,46.071884,11.086585,552
SHAPE00048,46.071712,11.086868,553
SHAPE00048,46.07155,11.08708,554
SHAPE00048,46.07155,11.08708,555
SHAPE00048,46.07153,11.087108,556
SHAPE00048,46.07139,11.087304,557
SHAPE00048,46.07131,11.087565,558
SHAPE00048,46.070904,11.088063,559
SHAPE00048,46.070694,11.088288,560
SHAPE00048,46.070534,11.088383,561
SHAPE00048,46.070335,11.088413,562
SHAPE00048,46.07018,11.088473,563
SHAPE00048,46.070087,11.088501,564
SHAPE00048,46.069996,11.088495,565
SHAPE00048,46.069786,11.088439,566
SHAPE00048,46.06956,11.08832,567
SHAPE00048,46.06942,11.088227,568
SHAPE00048,46.069355,11.088173,569
SHAPE00048,46.069252,11.088131,570
SHAPE00048,46.06906,11.088084,571
SHAPE00048,46.06895,11.088043,572
SHAPE00048,46.06882,11.088043,573
SHAPE00048,46.068707,11.08811,574
SHAPE00048,46.06857,11.088175,575
SHAPE00048,46.068325,11.088273,576
SHAPE00048,46.068066,11.088317,577
SHAPE00048,46.067944,11.088326,578
SHAPE00048,46.06783,11.088365,579
SHAPE00048,46.067772,11.088447,580
SHAPE00048,46.06773,11.08859,581
SHAPE00048,46.06772,11.088892,582
SHAPE00048,46.067703,11.089216,583
SHAPE00048,46.067684,11.08939,584
SHAPE00048,46.067635,11.089545,585
SHAPE00048,46.06754,11.089671,586
SHAPE00048,46.067345,11.089779,587
SHAPE00048,46.0672,11.089822,588
SHAPE00048,46.06705,11.089932,589
SHAPE00048,46.066856,11.090092,590
SHAPE00048,46.06675,11.090106,591
SHAPE00048,46.066666,11.090066,592
SHAPE00048,46.066387,11.089888,593
SHAPE00048,46.066017,11.089676,594
SHAPE00048,46.06577,11.089613,595
SHAPE00048,46.065464,11.08958,596
SHAPE00048,46.065346,11.089511,597
SHAPE00048,46.06521,11.089416,598
SHAPE00048,46.06483,11.08904,599
SHAPE00048,46.064674,11.088951,600
SHAPE00048,46.06451,11.088924,601
SHAPE00048,46.064243,11.088906,602
SHAPE00048,46.063957,11.08887,603
SHAPE00048,46.063778,11.08885,604
SHAPE00048,46.06358,11.088793,605
SHAPE00048,46.063168,11.088619,606
SHAPE00048,46.06275,11.088483,607
SHAPE00048,46.062508,11.088411,608
SHAPE00048,46.0623,11.088318,609
SHAPE00048,46.062096,11.088115,610
SHAPE00048,46.061962,11.087981,611
SHAPE00048,46.061718,11.087818,612
SHAPE00048,46.06161,11.08779,613
SHAPE00048,46.061523,11.087732,614
SHAPE00048,46.061497,11.087675,615
SHAPE00048,46.06148,11.087612,616
SHAPE00048,46.06148,11.087534,617
SHAPE00048,46.06155,11.087441,618
SHAPE00048,46.061634,11.08742,619
SHAPE00048,46.061714,11.087434,620
SHAPE00048,46.061954,11.087635,621
SHAPE00048,46.062164,11.08777,622
SHAPE00048,46.0624,11.08777,623
SHAPE00048,46.062634,11.087726,624
SHAPE00048,46.062893,11.087655,625
SHAPE00048,46.06311,11.087564,626
SHAPE00048,46.06331,11.087522,627
SHAPE00048,46.06351,11.087566,628
SHAPE00048,46.063633,11.087566,629
SHAPE00048,46.06389,11.087516,630
SHAPE00048,46.064034,11.087508,631
SHAPE00048,46.064304,11.087555,632
SHAPE00048,46.064423,11.087546,633
SHAPE00048,46.064537,11.087528,634
SHAPE00048,46.064655,11.08749,635
SHAPE00048,46.064983,11.087469,636
SHAPE00048,46.06518,11.087453,637
SHAPE00048,46.065372,11.087388,638
SHAPE00048,46.065517,11.087382,639
SHAPE00048,46.065624,11.087413,640
SHAPE00048,46.065838,11.087463,641
SHAPE00048,46.066074,11.087536,642
SHAPE00048,46.066174,11.087532,643
SHAPE00048,46.06625,11.08746,644
SHAPE00048,46.066326,11.087355,645
SHAPE00048,46.06646,11.086958,646
SHAPE00048,46.066624,11.086329,647
SHAPE00048,46.066673,11.086127,648
SHAPE00048,46.066788,11.085813,649
SHAPE00048,46.067005,11.08531,650
SHAPE00048,46.067276,11.084699,651
SHAPE00048,46.067352,11.084489,652
SHAPE00048,46.067467,11.084337,653
SHAPE00048,46.067535,11.084222,654
SHAPE00048,46.06755,11.084123,655
SHAPE00048,46.067505,11.083997,656
SHAPE00048,46.067394,11.083947,657
SHAPE00048,46.06704,11.083962,658
SHAPE00048,46.06691,11.08397,659
SHAPE00048,46.066833,11.08398,660
SHAPE00048,46.06672,11.08409,661
SHAPE00048,46.06665,11.084232,662
SHAPE00048,46.066574,11.084479,663
SHAPE00048,46.06649,11.084572,664
SHAPE00048,46.066395,11.084599,665
SHAPE00048,46.066277,11.084551,666
SHAPE00048,46.06603,11.084363,667
SHAPE00048,46.065792,11.084241,668
SHAPE00048,46.065556,11.084129,669
SHAPE00048,46.065495,11.084085,670
SHAPE00048,46.065456,11.084062,671
SHAPE00048,46.065376,11.083952,672
SHAPE00048,46.06523,11.083688,673
SHAPE00048,46.065155,11.083553,674
SHAPE00048,46.065155,11.083553,675
SHAPE00048,46.065083,11.083424,676
SHAPE00048,46.065033,11.083332,677
SHAPE00048,46.065,11.083233,678
SHAPE00048,46.064972,11.083123,679
SHAPE00048,46.064957,11.083011,680
SHAPE00048,46.06495,11.082816,681
SHAPE00048,46.064976,11.082618,682
SHAPE00048,46.06502,11.082473,683
SHAPE00048,46.065056,11.082369,684
SHAPE00048,46.06507,11.08227,685
SHAPE00048,46.065075,11.082224,686
SHAPE00048,46.065063,11.082163,687
SHAPE00048,46.065033,11.082108,688
SHAPE00048,46.064995,11.082075,689
SHAPE00048,46.064964,11.082059,690
SHAPE00048,46.064926,11.082048,691
SHAPE00048,46.06486,11.082045,692
SHAPE00048,46.06482,11.082117,693
SHAPE00048,46.064777,11.082226,694
SHAPE00048,46.06476,11.082337,695
SHAPE00048,46.064754,11.082497,696
SHAPE00048,46.06475,11.082971,697
SHAPE00048,46.06475,11.083233,698
SHAPE00048,46.064735,11.083414,699
SHAPE00048,46.06471,11.08352,700
SHAPE00048,46.064648,11.083615,701
SHAPE00048,46.06458,11.08366,702
SHAPE00048,46.0645,11.083653,703
SHAPE00048,46.064396,11.083636,704
SHAPE00048,46.06427,11.08362,705
SHAPE00048,46.06419,11.083591,706
SHAPE00048,46.06411,11.083551,707
SHAPE00048,46.06404,11.083483,708
SHAPE00048,46.063988,11.083385,709
SHAPE00048,46.06395,11.083276,710
SHAPE00048,46.06386,11.082854,711
SHAPE00048,46.063786,11.082566,712
SHAPE00048,46.06374,11.082466,713
SHAPE00048,46.063686,11.082382,714
SHAPE00048,46.063614,11.082317,715
SHAPE00048,46.06354,11.082275,716
SHAPE00048,46.063477,11.082269,717
SHAPE00048,46.0634,11.082273,718
SHAPE00048,46.06321,11.082303,719
SHAPE00048,46.06308,11.082319,720
SHAPE00048,46.06308,11.082319,721
SHAPE00048,46.062935,11.082337,722
SHAPE00048,46.062874,11.082344,723
SHAPE00048,46.0628,11.082339,724
SHAPE00048,46.06273,11.082296,725
SHAPE00048,46.06265,11.082223,726
SHAPE00048,46.062416,11.082042,727
SHAPE00048,46.06224,11.081894,728
SHAPE00048,46.062164,11.081792,729
SHAPE00048,46.062126,11.081712,730
SHAPE00048,46.062103,11.081619,731
SHAPE00048,46.062088,11.081515,732
SHAPE00048,46.062084,11.081409,733
SHAPE00048,46.06209,11.081306,734
SHAPE00048,46.062103,11.081207,735
SHAPE00048,46.06216,11.081054,736
SHAPE00048,46.06224,11.080886,737
SHAPE00048,46.06259,11.080417,738
SHAPE00048,46.062763,11.080199,739
SHAPE00048,46.062824,11.080106,740
SHAPE00048,46.06286,11.079998,741
SHAPE00048,46.062855,11.079886,742
SHAPE00048,46.06282,11.079814,743
SHAPE00048,46.06277,11.079748,744
SHAPE00048,46.062687,11.07971,745
SHAPE00048,46.062492,11.079714,746
SHAPE00048,46.06224,11.079736,747
SHAPE00048,46.06224,11.079736,748
SHAPE00048,46.06219,11.07974,749
SHAPE00048,46.06212,11.07974,750
SHAPE00048,46.061836,11.079742,751
SHAPE00048,46.06145,11.079801,752
SHAPE00048,46.061325,11.079867,753
SHAPE00048,46.061268,11.07992,754
SHAPE00048,46.061207,11.080035,755
SHAPE00048,46.061172,11.08012,756
SHAPE00048,46.06115,11.080201,757
SHAPE00048,46.061142,11.080329,758
SHAPE00048,46.06114,11.080403,759
SHAPE00048,46.06111,11.080524,760
SHAPE00048,46.061047,11.080591,761
SHAPE00048,46.060966,11.08061,762
SHAPE00048,46.06091,11.080599,763
SHAPE00048,46.06086,11.080569,764
SHAPE00048,46.060665,11.080339,765
SHAPE00048,46.060505,11.080317,766
SHAPE00048,46.060364,11.080376,767
SHAPE00048,46.060184,11.080601,768
SHAPE00048,46.059856,11.081145,769
SHAPE00048,46.05972,11.08145,770
SHAPE00048,46.059628,11.081556,771
SHAPE00048,46.05953,11.081606,772
SHAPE00048,46.0594,11.081595,773
SHAPE00048,46.059265,11.081503,774
SHAPE00048,46.059116,11.081247,775
SHAPE00048,46.05897,11.081104,776
SHAPE00048,46.058754,11.081074,777
SHAPE00048,46.058605,11.080957,778
SHAPE00048,46.05845,11.08072,779
SHAPE00048,46.058346,11.080527,780
SHAPE00048,46.058247,11.080381,781
SHAPE00048,46.058147,11.080235,782
SHAPE00048,46.058064,11.080139,783
SHAPE00048,46.057945,11.080084,784
SHAPE00048,46.05789,11.079992,785
SHAPE00048,46.057884,11.079919,786
SHAPE00048,46.057907,11.079873,787
SHAPE00048,46.057964,11.079829,788
SHAPE00048,46.05804,11.079855,789
SHAPE00048,46.05811,11.079947,790
SHAPE00048,46.058205,11.080087,791
SHAPE00048,46.05828,11.080249,792
SHAPE00048,46.058403,11.080396,793
SHAPE00048,46.058533,11.080442,794
SHAPE00048,46.058678,11.080431,795
SHAPE00048,46.0589,11.080355,796
SHAPE00048,46.059006,11.080283,797
SHAPE00048,46.059074,11.080185,798
SHAPE00048,46.059036,11.080134,799
SHAPE00048,46.058937,11.080167,800
SHAPE00048,46.05882,11.080073,801
SHAPE00048,46.058754,11.07972,802
SHAPE00048,46.058483,11.079352,803
SHAPE00048,46.058357,11.078975,804
SHAPE00048,46.05836,11.078851,805
SHAPE00048,46.058357,11.078754,806
SHAPE00048,46.058205,11.078521,807
SHAPE00048,46.058144,11.078388,808
SHAPE00048,46.058178,11.078351,809
SHAPE00048,46.058224,11.07835,810
SHAPE00048,46.05828,11.078407,811
SHAPE00048,46.05832,11.078493,812
SHAPE00048,46.058517,11.078739,813
SHAPE00048,46.05868,11.078863,814
SHAPE00048,46.058826,11.078921,815
SHAPE00048,46.058964,11.078947,816
SHAPE00048,46.059055,11.078953,817
SHAPE00048,46.059147,11.078935,818
SHAPE00048,46.059296,11.078856,819
SHAPE00048,46.059402,11.078774,820
SHAPE00048,46.059452,11.078682,821
SHAPE00048,46.059486,11.078492,822
SHAPE00048,46.059532,11.078094,823
SHAPE00048,46.0596,11.077747,824
SHAPE00048,46.0596,11.077747,825
SHAPE00048,46.059612,11.077691,826
SHAPE00048,46.05972,11.077381,827
SHAPE00048,46.05977,11.077186,828
SHAPE00048,46.05977,11.077083,829
SHAPE00048,46.05974,11.076971,830
SHAPE00048,46.05964,11.07692,831
SHAPE00048,46.059597,11.076945,832
SHAPE00048,46.05956,11.077008,833
SHAPE00048,46.059505,11.077314,834
SHAPE00048,46.059464,11.077475,835
SHAPE00048,46.05939,11.077821,836
SHAPE00048,46.05935,11.077941,837
SHAPE00048,46.059258,11.078055,838
SHAPE00048,46.059185,11.078121,839
SHAPE00048,46.05909,11.078173,840
SHAPE00048,46.058804,11.078224,841
SHAPE00048,46.058697,11.078227,842
SHAPE00048,46.058548,11.078151,843
SHAPE00048,46.058353,11.078018,844
SHAPE00048,46.058186,11.077833,845
SHAPE00048,46.05792,11.077336,846
SHAPE00048,46.0578,11.077143,847
SHAPE00048,46.057667,11.077041,848
SHAPE00048,46.057552,11.076958,849
SHAPE00048,46.057312,11.076854,850
SHAPE00048,46.057144,11.076704,851
SHAPE00048,46.05704,11.07649,852
SHAPE00048,46.05695,11.076357,853
SHAPE00048,46.05695,11.076357,854
SHAPE00048,46.056904,11.076288,855
SHAPE00048,46.056755,11.076216,856
SHAPE00048,46.056644,11.076202,857
SHAPE00048,46.05651,11.076208,858
SHAPE00048,46.056473,11.076221,859
SHAPE00048,46.05629,11.076275,860
SHAPE00048,46.05612,11.076407,861
SHAPE00048,46.056004,11.076458,862
SHAPE00048,46.05595,11.076479,863
SHAPE00048,46.055805,11.076487,864
SHAPE00048,46.055645,11.076447,865
SHAPE00048,46.055428,11.076327,866
SHAPE00048,46.055283,11.076194,867
SHAPE00048,46.055084,11.075971,868
SHAPE00048,46.05493,11.075831,869
SHAPE00048,46.054764,11.075732,870
SHAPE00048,46.0544,11.075658,871
SHAPE00048,46.05409,11.075644,872
SHAPE00048,46.053707,11.075542,873
SHAPE00048,46.053352,11.075469,874
SHAPE00048,46.05314,11.075513,875
SHAPE00048,46.05295,11.075548,876
SHAPE00048,46.05281,11.075533,877
SHAPE00048,46.052673,11.075551,878
SHAPE00048,46.052536,11.075605,879
SHAPE00048,46.05248,11.075627,880
SHAPE00048,46.052418,11.075618,881
SHAPE00048,46.052387,11.075501,882
SHAPE00048,46.052418,11.075407,883
SHAPE00048,46.05251,11.07539,884
SHAPE00048,46.05259,11.075375,885
SHAPE00048,46.052677,11.075353,886
SHAPE00048,46.052803,11.075336,887
SHAPE00048,46.052956,11.075245,888
SHAPE00048,46.05317,11.075089,889
SHAPE00048,46.05336,11.075003,890
SHAPE00048,46.053577,11.074973,891
SHAPE00048,46.053745,11.074953,892
SHAPE00048,46.053886,11.074852,893
SHAPE00048,46.054058,11.0747,894
SHAPE00048,46.054096,11.074671,895
SHAPE00048,46.054195,11.074579,896
SHAPE00048,46.054253,11.074516,897
SHAPE00048,46.054325,11.074376,898
SHAPE00048,46.054413,11.074115,899
SHAPE00048,46.054543,11.074016,900
SHAPE00048,46.054657,11.073959,901
SHAPE00048,46.054794,11.073862,902
SHAPE00048,46.054874,11.07368,903
SHAPE00048,46.05496,11.073298,904
SHAPE00048,46.05498,11.073181,905
SHAPE00048,46.055035,11.073034,906
SHAPE00048,46.055214,11.072817,907
SHAPE00048,46.055275,11.072763,908
SHAPE00048,46.055347,11.072724,909
SHAPE00048,46.05547,11.07268,910
SHAPE00048,46.055515,11.07262,911
SHAPE00048,46.055523,11.072527,912
SHAPE00048,46.055492,11.072474,913
SHAPE00048,46.055428,11.07244,914
SHAPE00048,46.055428,11.07244,915
SHAPE00048,46.055363,11.072479,916
SHAPE00048,46.055176,11.07268,917
SHAPE00048,46.055084,11.072761,918
SHAPE00048,46.054905,11.072881,919
SHAPE00048,46.054672,11.073009,920
SHAPE00048,46.05454,11.073023,921
SHAPE00048,46.054413,11.072956,922
SHAPE00048,46.05429,11.072888,923
SHAPE00048,46.05417,11.072847,924
SHAPE00048,46.053967,11.072826,925
SHAPE00048,46.053787,11.072843,926
SHAPE00048,46.05361,11.072889,927
SHAPE00048,46.053432,11.07297,928
SHAPE00048,46.053295,11.073017,929
SHAPE00048,46.053223,11.073072,930
SHAPE00048,46.053123,11.07318,931
SHAPE00048,46.05308,11.073224,932
SHAPE00048,46.052834,11.073423,933
SHAPE00048,46.05265,11.073498,934
SHAPE00048,46.052513,11.073507,935
SHAPE00048,46.052364,11.073474,936
SHAPE00048,46.052204,11.073479,937
SHAPE00048,46.05217,11.073489,938
SHAPE00048,46.05217,11.073489,939
SHAPE00048,46.052025,11.073537,940
SHAPE00048,46.05186,11.073567,941
SHAPE00048,46.051586,11.073623,942
SHAPE00048,46.051445,11.07362,943
SHAPE00048,46.051426,11.073604,944
SHAPE00048,46.051407,11.073575,945
SHAPE00048,46.0514,11.073549,946
SHAPE00048,46.0514,11.07351,947
SHAPE00048,46.05141,11.073483,948
SHAPE00048,46.05156,11.073392,949
SHAPE00048,46.051754,11.073269,950
SHAPE00048,46.051846,11.073207,951
SHAPE00048,46.051956,11.07313,952
SHAPE00048,46.052105,11.073084,953
SHAPE00048,46.05232,11.073038,954
SHAPE00048,46.052353,11.07302,955
SHAPE00048,46.052376,11.072989,956
SHAPE00048,46.052387,11.072937,957
SHAPE00048,46.052376,11.072888,958
SHAPE00048,46.05233,11.072864,959
SHAPE00048,46.052128,11.072869,960
SHAPE00048,46.051926,11.072893,961
SHAPE00048,46.051643,11.072936,962
SHAPE00048,46.051426,11.072975,963
SHAPE00048,46.05125,11.072986,964
SHAPE00048,46.051144,11.072984,965
SHAPE00048,46.050972,11.072902,966
SHAPE00048,46.050858,11.072829,967
SHAPE00048,46.05082,11.072803,968
SHAPE00048,46.0508,11.072783,969
SHAPE00048,46.05078,11.072742,970
SHAPE00048,46.05078,11.072697,971
SHAPE00048,46.050785,11.072675,972
SHAPE00048,46.050816,11.072619,973
SHAPE00048,46.050842,11.072604,974
SHAPE00048,46.050976,11.072589,975
SHAPE00048,46.051033,11.072577,976
SHAPE00048,46.051167,11.072509,977
SHAPE00048,46.051334,11.072384,978
SHAPE00048,46.05141,11.072307,979
SHAPE00048,46.051483,11.072247,980
SHAPE00048,46.051655,11.072092,981
SHAPE00048,46.051746,11.072021,982
SHAPE00048,46.0519,11.071909,983
SHAPE00048,46.0519,11.071909,984
SHAPE00048,46.052216,11.071675,985
SHAPE00048,46.052364,11.071577,986
SHAPE00048,46.05252,11.071511,987
SHAPE00048,46.052597,11.071473,988
SHAPE00048,46.052742,11.071407,989
SHAPE00048,46.052887,11.071313,990
SHAPE00048,46.053078,11.071172,991
SHAPE00048,46.053192,11.071067,992
SHAPE00048,46.05321,11.070998,993
SHAPE00048,46.053196,11.07093,994
SHAPE00048,46.053165,11.070908,995
SHAPE00048,46.053112,11.070903,996
SHAPE00048,46.052887,11.071028,997
SHAPE00048,46.052757,11.071093,998
SHAPE00048,46.052677,11.071115,999
SHAPE00048,46.05251,11.071122,1000
SHAPE00048,46.052387,11.071095,1001
SHAPE00048,46.05226,11.071061,1002
SHAPE00048,46.052105,11.071018,1003
SHAPE00048,46.05174,11.070807,1004
SHAPE00048,46.051456,11.070769,1005
SHAPE00048,46.051174,11.070708,1006
SHAPE00048,46.050976,11.070665,1007
SHAPE00048,46.0508,11.070644,1008
SHAPE00048,46.050644,11.070627,1009
SHAPE00048,46.05044,11.070604,1010
SHAPE00048,46.050385,11.070588,1011
SHAPE00048,46.050346,11.070557,1012
SHAPE00048,46.050327,11.070493,1013
SHAPE00048,46.050346,11.07043,1014
SHAPE00048,46.050404,11.070401,1015
SHAPE00048,46.050537,11.070369,1016
SHAPE00048,46.050686,11.070354,1017
SHAPE00048,46.050808,11.070265,1018
SHAPE00048,46.05108,11.070048,1019
SHAPE00048,46.051212,11.069983,1020
SHAPE00048,46.05152,11.069942,1021
SHAPE00048,46.05169,11.069964,1022
SHAPE00048,46.051926,11.070024,1023
SHAPE00048,46.052082,11.070063,1024
SHAPE00048,46.05216,11.070016,1025
SHAPE00048,46.05218,11.069921,1026
SHAPE00048,46.05216,11.069827,1027
SHAPE00048,46.0521,11.069785,1028
SHAPE00048,46.051968,11.069755,1029
SHAPE00048,46.05181,11.069703,1030
SHAPE00048,46.051384,11.069428,1031
SHAPE00048,46.051384,11.069428,1032
SHAPE00048,46.051163,11.069284,1033
SHAPE00048,46.050465,11.069145,1034
SHAPE00048,46.050217,11.069101,1035
SHAPE00048,46.05004,11.069054,1036
SHAPE00048,46.049862,11.06903,1037
SHAPE00048,46.049763,11.069001,1038
SHAPE00048,46.049747,11.068907,1039
SHAPE00048,46.04978,11.06882,1040
SHAPE00048,46.049862,11.06879,1041
SHAPE00048,46.050102,11.068812,1042
SHAPE00048,46.050335,11.06883,1043
SHAPE00048,46.050415,11.068813,1044
SHAPE00048,46.050472,11.068769,1045
SHAPE00048,46.050472,11.068753,1046
SHAPE00048,46.050484,11.068705,1047
SHAPE00048,46.050438,11.068617,1048
SHAPE00048,46.05034,11.068561,1049
SHAPE00048,46.049473,11.068409,1050
SHAPE00048,46.04938,11.068361,1051
SHAPE00048,46.049362,11.06828,1052
SHAPE00048,46.049416,11.068215,1053
SHAPE00048,46.049824,11.06819,1054
SHAPE00048,46.05029,11.068155,1055
SHAPE00048,46.050343,11.068146,1056
SHAPE00048,46.050423,11.068096,1057
SHAPE00048,46.05047,11.067997,1058
SHAPE00048,46.05043,11.067907,1059
SHAPE00048,46.050327,11.067854,1060
SHAPE00048,46.050243,11.067849,1061
SHAPE00048,46.049988,11.067859,1062
SHAPE00048,46.04987,11.067811,1063
SHAPE00048,46.04965,11.0677,1064
SHAPE00048,46.04934,11.067654,1065
SHAPE00048,46.04899,11.067448,1066
SHAPE00048,46.048725,11.067415,1067
SHAPE00048,46.048615,11.067381,1068
SHAPE00048,46.04858,11.067265,1069
SHAPE00048,46.048622,11.067178,1070
SHAPE00048,46.04874,11.067156,1071
SHAPE00048,46.048885,11.067121,1072
SHAPE00048,46.0491,11.067033,1073
SHAPE00048,46.04923,11.067039,1074
SHAPE00048,46.04932,11.066996,1075
SHAPE00048,46.049355,11.066893,1076
SHAPE00048,46.049324,11.066813,1077
SHAPE00048,46.049236,11.06672,1078
SHAPE00048,46.049206,11.066691,1079
SHAPE00048,46.049206,11.066691,1080
SHAPE00048,46.049152,11.066636,1081
SHAPE00048,46.04903,11.066571,1082
SHAPE00048,46.04891,11.066507,1083
SHAPE00048,46.048717,11.066473,1084
SHAPE00048,46.048393,11.066409,1085
SHAPE00048,46.048187,11.06631,1086
SHAPE00048,46.048084,11.066263,1087
SHAPE00048,46.047962,11.06625,1088
SHAPE00048,46.047848,11.06625,1089
SHAPE00048,46.04769,11.066246,1090
SHAPE00048,46.047638,11.066186,1091
SHAPE00048,46.047623,11.066049,1092
SHAPE00048,46.04768,11.065949,1093
SHAPE00048,46.047863,11.065886,1094
SHAPE00048,46.047947,11.065826,1095
SHAPE00048,46.047993,11.065732,1096
SHAPE00048,46.048035,11.065553,1097
SHAPE00048,46.048107,11.065163,1098
SHAPE00048,46.048237,11.064861,1099
SHAPE00048,46.048325,11.064618,1100
SHAPE00048,46.04835,11.064447,1101
SHAPE00048,46.048363,11.064311,1102
SHAPE00048,46.048363,11.06418,1103
SHAPE00048,46.048336,11.064112,1104
SHAPE00048,46.048286,11.064092,1105
SHAPE00048,46.048206,11.064157,1106
SHAPE00048,46.048157,11.064293,1107
SHAPE00048,46.04812,11.064387,1108
SHAPE00048,46.048046,11.06445,1109
SHAPE00048,46.047966,11.064496,1110
SHAPE00048,46.04787,11.064507,1111
SHAPE00048,46.04775,11.064527,1112
SHAPE00048,46.04759,11.064647,1113
SHAPE00048,46.047413,11.06478,1114
SHAPE00048,46.047325,11.064817,1115
SHAPE00048,46.04722,11.064864,1116
SHAPE00048,46.046745,11.064943,1117
SHAPE00048,46.04645,11.065049,1118
SHAPE00048,46.04623,11.065196,1119
SHAPE00048,46.046093,11.065312,1120
SHAPE00048,46.045986,11.065426,1121
SHAPE00048,46.045895,11.065558,1122
SHAPE00048,46.04584,11.065682,1123
SHAPE00048,46.0458,11.065777,1124
SHAPE00048,46.045757,11.065837,1125
SHAPE00048,46.045715,11.065845,1126
SHAPE00048,46.045654,11.065809,1127
SHAPE00048,46.045654,11.065706,1128
SHAPE00048,46.04572,11.065542,1129
SHAPE00048,46.045773,11.0654,1130
SHAPE00048,46.045837,11.065181,1131
SHAPE00048,46.045837,11.065181,1132
SHAPE00048,46.04595,11.064791,1133
SHAPE00048,46.046078,11.06454,1134
SHAPE00048,46.046383,11.064173,1135
SHAPE00048,46.046497,11.064034,1136
SHAPE00048,46.046623,11.063931,1137
SHAPE00048,46.04678,11.063883,1138
SHAPE00048,46.046814,11.063806,1139
SHAPE00048,46.04679,11.063724,1140
SHAPE00048,46.04671,11.063706,1141
SHAPE00048,46.046417,11.063817,1142
SHAPE00048,46.04593,11.063979,1143
SHAPE00048,46.045876,11.064005,1144
SHAPE00048,46.04547,11.064336,1145
SHAPE00048,46.04526,11.06443,1146
SHAPE00048,46.045116,11.064469,1147
SHAPE00048,46.044903,11.064465,1148
SHAPE00048,46.044445,11.06428,1149
SHAPE00048,46.044018,11.064193,1150
SHAPE00048,46.043842,11.06419,1151
SHAPE00048,46.04368,11.064211,1152
SHAPE00048,46.04345,11.064253,1153
SHAPE00048,46.0433,11.064236,1154
SHAPE00048,46.04301,11.064146,1155
SHAPE00048,46.042866,11.064146,1156
SHAPE00048,46.042725,11.064194,1157
SHAPE00048,46.042686,11.064175,1158
SHAPE00048,46.04266,11.064125,1159
SHAPE00048,46.042656,11.064039,1160
SHAPE00048,46.042698,11.063986,1161
SHAPE00048,46.04282,11.063956,1162
SHAPE00048,46.043144,11.063875,1163
SHAPE00048,46.043316,11.063825,1164
SHAPE00048,46.04359,11.063658,1165
SHAPE00048,46.043896,11.063468,1166
SHAPE00048,46.044147,11.063276,1167
SHAPE00048,46.044262,11.063112,1168
SHAPE00048,46.04434,11.062939,1169
SHAPE00048,46.044376,11.062449,1170
SHAPE00048,46.044415,11.061643,1171
SHAPE00048,46.044434,11.061362,1172
SHAPE00048,46.044514,11.061182,1173
SHAPE00048,46.044617,11.061077,1174
SHAPE00048,46.044712,11.060993,1175
SHAPE00048,46.04476,11.060853,1176
SHAPE00048,46.04475,11.060769,1177
SHAPE00048,46.044704,11.060741,1178
SHAPE00048,46.04465,11.06076,1179
SHAPE00048,46.044544,11.060784,1180
SHAPE00048,46.044426,11.060831,1181
SHAPE00048,46.0444,11.06085,1182
SHAPE00048,46.0444,11.06085,1183
SHAPE00048,46.044327,11.060901,1184
SHAPE00048,46.04423,11.06102,1185
SHAPE00048,46.043995,11.061504,1186
SHAPE00048,46.04381,11.061731,1187
SHAPE00048,46.043694,11.061917,1188
SHAPE00048,46.04358,11.061995,1189
SHAPE00048,46.043446,11.062038,1190
SHAPE00048,46.04328,11.062038,1191
SHAPE00048,46.04305,11.061937,1192
SHAPE00048,46.04288,11.06184,1193
SHAPE00048,46.042747,11.061761,1194
SHAPE00048,46.042747,11.061761,1195
SHAPE00048,46.042652,11.061706,1196
SHAPE00048,46.042465,11.061626,1197
SHAPE00048,46.042336,11.061531,1198
SHAPE00048,46.042263,11.061416,1199
SHAPE00048,46.042152,11.061218,1200
SHAPE00048,46.04203,11.060997,1201
SHAPE00048,46.041904,11.060905,1202
SHAPE00048,46.041626,11.060935,1203
SHAPE00048,46.04135,11.060931,1204
SHAPE00048,46.040813,11.060911,1205
SHAPE00048,46.040695,11.060912,1206
SHAPE00048,46.04059,11.060914,1207
SHAPE00048,46.040485,11.060935,1208
SHAPE00048,46.040443,11.060888,1209
SHAPE00048,46.040436,11.060801,1210
SHAPE00048,46.04051,11.060739,1211
SHAPE00048,46.04071,11.060747,1212
SHAPE00048,46.04093,11.060722,1213
SHAPE00048,46.041164,11.060576,1214
SHAPE00048,46.041298,11.060481,1215
SHAPE00048,46.041397,11.060373,1216
SHAPE00048,46.041412,11.060277,1217
SHAPE00048,46.041412,11.060197,1218
SHAPE00048,46.0414,11.060034,1219
SHAPE00048,46.041393,11.059755,1220
SHAPE00048,46.041416,11.059591,1221
SHAPE00048,46.04142,11.059429,1222
SHAPE00048,46.04139,11.059263,1223
SHAPE00048,46.04133,11.059116,1224
SHAPE00048,46.041237,11.058961,1225
SHAPE00048,46.041153,11.058848,1226
SHAPE00048,46.04109,11.05876,1227
SHAPE00048,46.04102,11.058693,1228
SHAPE00048,46.040947,11.058669,1229
SHAPE00048,46.040844,11.058669,1230
SHAPE00048,46.040634,11.058722,1231
SHAPE00048,46.040485,11.058692,1232
SHAPE00048,46.04031,11.058605,1233
SHAPE00048,46.040028,11.058502,1234
SHAPE00048,46.039753,11.058403,1235
SHAPE00048,46.039314,11.058242,1236
SHAPE00048,46.03931,11.05824,1237
SHAPE00048,46.039265,11.058191,1238
SHAPE00048,46.039204,11.058125,1239
SHAPE00048,46.039154,11.058025,1240
SHAPE00048,46.0391,11.058146,1241
SHAPE00048,46.039112,11.05822,1242
SHAPE00048,46.039112,11.05822,1243
SHAPE00048,46.03917,11.058225,1244
SHAPE00048,46.039265,11.058191,1245
SHAPE00048,46.039204,11.058125,1246
SHAPE00048,46.039154,11.058025,1247
SHAPE00048,46.03912,11.05794,1248
SHAPE00048,46.039085,11.057756,1249
SHAPE00048,46.03907,11.057674,1250
SHAPE00048,46.03904,11.05751,1251
SHAPE00048,46.039024,11.057441,1252
SHAPE00048,46.038994,11.057275,1253
SHAPE00048,46.038948,11.056939,1254
SHAPE00048,46.038883,11.056424,1255
SHAPE00048,46.038776,11.055807,1256
SHAPE00048,46.038677,11.055532,1257
SHAPE00048,46.038506,11.055165,1258
SHAPE00048,46.038185,11.054471,1259
SHAPE00048,46.03811,11.054305,1260
SHAPE00048,46.038055,11.054211,1261
SHAPE00048,46.03799,11.054135,1262
SHAPE00048,46.037834,11.054031,1263
SHAPE00048,46.037663,11.054013,1264
SHAPE00048,46.036793,11.054121,1265
SHAPE00048,46.036655,11.054092,1266
SHAPE00048,46.036533,11.054032,1267
SHAPE00048,46.03646,11.053978,1268
SHAPE00048,46.036396,11.053905,1269
SHAPE00048,46.035915,11.053139,1270
SHAPE00048,46.035473,11.052415,1271
SHAPE00048,46.035164,11.052073,1272
SHAPE00048,46.034706,11.051633,1273
SHAPE00048,46.03444,11.051382,1274
SHAPE00048,46.033653,11.050658,1275
SHAPE00048,46.033466,11.050468,1276
SHAPE00048,46.033276,11.050122,1277
SHAPE00048,46.03322,11.050011,1278
SHAPE00048,46.03317,11.049912,1279
SHAPE00048,46.033028,11.049648,1280
SHAPE00048,46.033028,11.049648,1281
SHAPE00048,46.03284,11.0493,1282
SHAPE00048,46.03271,11.048994,1283
SHAPE00048,46.032677,11.048808,1284
SHAPE00048,46.032673,11.048748,1285
SHAPE00048,46.03266,11.048637,1286
SHAPE00048,46.032673,11.048439,1287
SHAPE00048,46.032776,11.048065,1288
SHAPE00048,46.03281,11.047851,1289
SHAPE00048,46.03281,11.047765,1290
SHAPE00048,46.032806,11.047602,1291
SHAPE00048,46.032776,11.047436,1292
SHAPE00048,46.03274,11.047288,1293
SHAPE00048,46.03265,11.047078,1294
SHAPE00048,46.032497,11.046827,1295
SHAPE00048,46.03215,11.046225,1296
SHAPE00048,46.03186,11.045738,1297
SHAPE00048,46.03186,11.045738,1298
SHAPE00048,46.031643,11.045374,1299
SHAPE00048,46.031364,11.044969,1300
SHAPE00048,46.031086,11.04467,1301
SHAPE00048,46.030846,11.04449,1302
SHAPE00048,46.030647,11.04434,1303
SHAPE00048,46.03037,11.04416,1304
SHAPE00048,46.030163,11.044016,1305
SHAPE00048,46.03001,11.043941,1306
SHAPE00048,46.02981,11.043894,1307
SHAPE00048,46.029633,11.043936,1308
SHAPE00048,46.02926,11.044091,1309
SHAPE00048,46.028904,11.044232,1310
SHAPE00048,46.02871,11.044302,1311
SHAPE00048,46.028538,11.044397,1312
SHAPE00048,46.02805,11.044764,1313
SHAPE00048,46.027786,11.044996,1314
SHAPE00048,46.027573,11.045135,1315
SHAPE00048,46.02745,11.045169,1316
SHAPE00048,46.02724,11.045184,1317
SHAPE00048,46.024105,11.045051,1318
SHAPE00048,46.024067,11.045049,1319
SHAPE00048,46.023903,11.04504,1320
SHAPE00048,46.02371,11.044982,1321
SHAPE00048,46.02342,11.044838,1322
SHAPE00048,46.02329,11.044748,1323
SHAPE00048,46.023087,11.044534,1324
SHAPE00048,46.022854,11.044235,1325
SHAPE00048,46.02168,11.042542,1326
SHAPE00048,46.021214,11.041887,1327
SHAPE00048,46.02119,11.041856,1328
SHAPE00048,46.020885,11.041427,1329
SHAPE00048,46.020752,11.041237,1330
SHAPE00048,46.020817,11.041069,1331
SHAPE00048,46.020885,11.040984,1332
SHAPE00048,46.020977,11.040982,1333
SHAPE00048,46.02127,11.041152,1334
SHAPE00048,46.0214,11.041176,1335
SHAPE00049,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE00049,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE00049,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE00049,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE00049,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE00049,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE00049,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE00049,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE00049,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE00049,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE00049,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE00049,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE00049,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE00049,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE00049,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE00049,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE00049,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE00049,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE00049,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE00049,46.352962,10.914245,20
SHAPE00049,46.353016,10.914174,21
SHAPE00049,46.35305,10.914134,22
SHAPE00049,46.353554,10.914804,23
SHAPE00049,46.354076,10.915391,24
SHAPE00049,46.35414,10.915339,25
SHAPE00049,46.354336,10.914966,26
SHAPE00049,46.35469,10.9143,27
SHAPE00049,46.35492,10.914474,28
SHAPE00049,46.354992,10.91452,29
SHAPE00049,46.35512,10.91466,30
SHAPE00049,46.355366,10.914936,31
SHAPE00049,46.35551,10.915112,32
SHAPE00049,46.355618,10.915219,33
SHAPE00049,46.355736,10.915307,34
SHAPE00049,46.355865,10.915292,35
SHAPE00049,46.356052,10.915154,36
SHAPE00049,46.35619,10.915004,37
SHAPE00049,46.35637,10.914783,38
SHAPE00049,46.3566,10.914485,39
SHAPE00049,46.356808,10.91437,40
SHAPE00049,46.357094,10.914247,41
SHAPE00049,46.35726,10.914177,42
SHAPE00049,46.35739,10.914147,43
SHAPE00049,46.35754,10.914181,44
SHAPE00049,46.35778,10.914509,45
SHAPE00049,46.35811,10.915014,46
SHAPE00049,46.358112,10.915166,47
SHAPE00049,46.35803,10.915604,48
SHAPE00049,46.357937,10.91603,49
SHAPE00049,46.357883,10.916344,50
SHAPE00049,46.357883,10.916666,51
SHAPE00049,46.357918,10.917003,52
SHAPE00049,46.35793,10.917168,53
SHAPE00049,46.357952,10.917508,54
SHAPE00049,46.357937,10.917574,55
SHAPE00049,46.357956,10.917748,56
SHAPE00049,46.357994,10.917854,57
SHAPE00049,46.35803,10.917866,58
SHAPE00049,46.358067,10.917863,59
SHAPE00049,46.358086,10.917849,60
SHAPE00049,46.358116,10.917822,61
SHAPE00049,46.358128,10.917793,62
SHAPE00049,46.358143,10.917748,63
SHAPE00049,46.35813,10.917564,64
SHAPE00049,46.358177,10.917357,65
SHAPE00049,46.358223,10.917235,66
SHAPE00049,46.358223,10.917235,67
SHAPE00049,46.35827,10.917117,68
SHAPE00049,46.35854,10.91645,69
SHAPE00049,46.358704,10.91605,70
SHAPE00049,46.35881,10.91579,71
SHAPE00049,46.35896,10.915442,72
SHAPE00049,46.359108,10.915083,73
SHAPE00049,46.35977,10.913572,74
SHAPE00049,46.360035,10.912761,75
SHAPE00049,46.36013,10.912464,76
SHAPE00049,46.36013,10.912464,77
SHAPE00049,46.36045,10.911484,78
SHAPE00049,46.360546,10.911202,79
SHAPE00049,46.36062,10.910864,80
SHAPE00049,46.36067,10.910514,81
SHAPE00049,46.360706,10.910113,82
SHAPE00049,46.36075,10.909307,83
SHAPE00049,46.36083,10.908797,84
SHAPE00049,46.361023,10.908029,85
SHAPE00049,46.361244,10.907264,86
SHAPE00049,46.361336,10.90671,87
SHAPE00049,46.36195,10.903683,88
SHAPE00049,46.362522,10.90098,89
SHAPE00049,46.362736,10.900213,90
SHAPE00049,46.363007,10.899448,91
SHAPE00049,46.363205,10.898886,92
SHAPE00049,46.36335,10.898479,93
SHAPE00049,46.3634,10.898234,94
SHAPE00049,46.36347,10.897663,95
SHAPE00049,46.363537,10.897345,96
SHAPE00049,46.363605,10.897143,97
SHAPE00049,46.36376,10.896864,98
SHAPE00049,46.36379,10.896821,99
SHAPE00049,46.364326,10.896126,100
SHAPE00049,46.365307,10.894843,101
SHAPE00049,46.36556,10.894517,102
SHAPE00049,46.36566,10.894383,103
SHAPE00049,46.365776,10.894197,104
SHAPE00049,46.36587,10.894026,105
SHAPE00049,46.365982,10.893766,106
SHAPE00049,46.36642,10.89236,107
SHAPE00049,46.366673,10.891506,108
SHAPE00049,46.366673,10.891506,109
SHAPE00049,46.36684,10.890944,110
SHAPE00049,46.366913,10.890665,111
SHAPE00049,46.367115,10.889915,112
SHAPE00049,46.367874,10.887014,113
SHAPE00049,46.367992,10.886623,114
SHAPE00049,46.368103,10.886368,115
SHAPE00049,46.36827,10.886069,116
SHAPE00049,46.36855,10.885668,117
SHAPE00049,46.3689,10.885157,118
SHAPE00049,46.368988,10.885025,119
SHAPE00049,46.369324,10.884517,120
SHAPE00049,46.369587,10.884077,121
SHAPE00049,46.369877,10.883635,122
SHAPE00049,46.370003,10.883467,123
SHAPE00049,46.370003,10.883467,124
SHAPE00049,46.370518,10.88279,125
SHAPE00049,46.3711,10.881881,126
SHAPE00049,46.371258,10.881709,127
SHAPE00049,46.371826,10.881165,128
SHAPE00049,46.37194,10.880998,129
SHAPE00049,46.371967,10.880962,130
SHAPE00049,46.372,10.880909,131
SHAPE00049,46.37214,10.880656,132
SHAPE00049,46.372375,10.880024,133
SHAPE00049,46.372555,10.879496,134
SHAPE00049,46.372704,10.879145,135
SHAPE00049,46.37278,10.879014,136
SHAPE00049,46.37288,10.878862,137
SHAPE00049,46.37322,10.878336,138
SHAPE00049,46.37322,10.878336,139
SHAPE00049,46.374313,10.87665,140
SHAPE00049,46.37463,10.876342,141
SHAPE00049,46.374985,10.876039,142
SHAPE00049,46.375336,10.875776,143
SHAPE00049,46.375546,10.875574,144
SHAPE00049,46.37565,10.875455,145
SHAPE00049,46.375782,10.87523,146
SHAPE00049,46.376217,10.874416,147
SHAPE00049,46.376427,10.873955,148
SHAPE00049,46.376648,10.873316,149
SHAPE00049,46.376953,10.87249,150
SHAPE00049,46.377354,10.871596,151
SHAPE00049,46.377605,10.871062,152
SHAPE00049,46.37781,10.870665,153
SHAPE00049,46.37802,10.870388,154
SHAPE00049,46.378323,10.870099,155
SHAPE00049,46.37881,10.869664,156
SHAPE00049,46.37881,10.869664,157
SHAPE00049,46.37928,10.869247,158
SHAPE00049,46.3802,10.868376,159
SHAPE00049,46.38113,10.867547,160
SHAPE00049,46.38177,10.867116,161
SHAPE00049,46.382362,10.866733,162
SHAPE00049,46.382515,10.866609,163
SHAPE00049,46.382656,10.866438,164
SHAPE00049,46.382824,10.866179,165
SHAPE00049,46.382927,10.865918,166
SHAPE00049,46.38303,10.865516,167
SHAPE00049,46.383118,10.865186,168
SHAPE00049,46.383217,10.86496,169
SHAPE00049,46.383343,10.864794,170
SHAPE00049,46.383514,10.864625,171
SHAPE00049,46.38365,10.86455,172
SHAPE00049,46.384155,10.864212,173
SHAPE00049,46.384705,10.863841,174
SHAPE00049,46.38486,10.86367,175
SHAPE00049,46.38496,10.86352,176
SHAPE00049,46.38507,10.863269,177
SHAPE00049,46.38522,10.862995,178
SHAPE00049,46.385307,10.862861,179
SHAPE00049,46.38545,10.862709,180
SHAPE00049,46.385628,10.862634,181
SHAPE00049,46.385838,10.862586,182
SHAPE00049,46.38648,10.86238,183
SHAPE00049,46.387222,10.862205,184
SHAPE00049,46.388092,10.86203,185
SHAPE00049,46.388428,10.861883,186
SHAPE00049,46.38878,10.861678,187
SHAPE00049,46.388992,10.861536,188
SHAPE00049,46.389214,10.861394,189
SHAPE00049,46.38956,10.861181,190
SHAPE00049,46.390022,10.860855,191
SHAPE00049,46.39034,10.860594,192
SHAPE00049,46.39057,10.860408,193
SHAPE00049,46.39057,10.860408,194
SHAPE00049,46.39064,10.860354,195
SHAPE00049,46.390907,10.860091,196
SHAPE00049,46.391098,10.859924,197
SHAPE00049,46.391235,10.859857,198
SHAPE00049,46.391388,10.859771,199
SHAPE00049,46.391975,10.859603,200
SHAPE00049,46.39216,10.859518,201
SHAPE00049,46.39229,10.859408,202
SHAPE00049,46.392384,10.859314,203
SHAPE00049,46.392513,10.859134,204
SHAPE00049,46.392605,10.85896,205
SHAPE00049,46.392784,10.858549,206
SHAPE00049,46.393135,10.85774,207
SHAPE00049,46.39326,10.857489,208
SHAPE00049,46.393375,10.857298,209
SHAPE00049,46.393528,10.857146,210
SHAPE00049,46.39371,10.85702,211
SHAPE00049,46.393997,10.856831,212
SHAPE00049,46.393997,10.856831,213
SHAPE00049,46.39435,10.856599,214
SHAPE00049,46.394756,10.856399,215
SHAPE00049,46.3949,10.856284,216
SHAPE00049,46.394978,10.856191,217
SHAPE00049,46.395084,10.855991,218
SHAPE00049,46.395206,10.855736,219
SHAPE00049,46.395283,10.855494,220
SHAPE00049,46.395622,10.854278,221
SHAPE00049,46.39599,10.853012,222
SHAPE00049,46.396217,10.852359,223
SHAPE00049,46.396248,10.852277,224
SHAPE00049,46.396355,10.852022,225
SHAPE00049,46.396584,10.851595,226
SHAPE00049,46.3968,10.851314,227
SHAPE00049,46.3975,10.850459,228
SHAPE00049,46.397778,10.850152,229
SHAPE00049,46.398094,10.849847,230
SHAPE00049,46.39839,10.849557,231
SHAPE00049,46.39846,10.849486,232
SHAPE00049,46.39846,10.849486,233
SHAPE00049,46.398727,10.849215,234
SHAPE00049,46.398823,10.849112,235
SHAPE00049,46.39905,10.848905,236
SHAPE00049,46.39943,10.848454,237
SHAPE00049,46.39966,10.848183,238
SHAPE00049,46.400024,10.847881,239
SHAPE00049,46.400272,10.847668,240
SHAPE00049,46.40039,10.847517,241
SHAPE00049,46.400528,10.847344,242
SHAPE00049,46.400635,10.84718,243
SHAPE00049,46.400715,10.847024,244
SHAPE00049,46.40079,10.846814,245
SHAPE00049,46.400833,10.846683,246
SHAPE00049,46.40087,10.84658,247
SHAPE00049,46.400955,10.846149,248
SHAPE00049,46.401012,10.845872,249
SHAPE00049,46.401104,10.845551,250
SHAPE00049,46.40118,10.845295,251
SHAPE00049,46.40118,10.845295,252
SHAPE00049,46.40121,10.845185,253
SHAPE00049,46.401257,10.845056,254
SHAPE00049,46.401314,10.844885,255
SHAPE00049,46.40146,10.844405,256
SHAPE00049,46.40155,10.844204,257
SHAPE00049,46.401608,10.844094,258
SHAPE00049,46.401737,10.84386,259
SHAPE00049,46.40176,10.843823,260
SHAPE00049,46.40181,10.84374,261
SHAPE00049,46.40187,10.843643,262
SHAPE00049,46.402134,10.843209,263
SHAPE00049,46.40237,10.842818,264
SHAPE00049,46.40246,10.842647,265
SHAPE00049,46.40251,10.842505,266
SHAPE00049,46.402573,10.842264,267
SHAPE00049,46.402855,10.840761,268
SHAPE00049,46.402966,10.840405,269
SHAPE00049,46.40306,10.84018,270
SHAPE00049,46.403187,10.839974,271
SHAPE00049,46.4041,10.838678,272
SHAPE00049,46.404263,10.838408,273
SHAPE00049,46.404385,10.838177,274
SHAPE00049,46.404457,10.837993,275
SHAPE00049,46.404556,10.837611,276
SHAPE00049,46.40461,10.837265,277
SHAPE00049,46.404636,10.836981,278
SHAPE00049,46.404648,10.836709,279
SHAPE00049,46.40463,10.836224,280
SHAPE00049,46.404617,10.836066,281
SHAPE00049,46.404617,10.836066,282
SHAPE00049,46.404556,10.835029,283
SHAPE00049,46.404545,10.834559,284
SHAPE00049,46.40456,10.834228,285
SHAPE00049,46.404575,10.834116,286
SHAPE00049,46.404633,10.833836,287
SHAPE00049,46.404713,10.833445,288
SHAPE00049,46.40552,10.830821,289
SHAPE00049,46.405785,10.829585,290
SHAPE00049,46.405956,10.828558,291
SHAPE00049,46.405956,10.828558,292
SHAPE00049,46.406136,10.827494,293
SHAPE00049,46.40619,10.827312,294
SHAPE00049,46.407185,10.824781,295
SHAPE00049,46.407337,10.824453,296
SHAPE00049,46.407337,10.824453,297
SHAPE00049,46.40754,10.82402,298
SHAPE00049,46.407753,10.823483,299
SHAPE00049,46.40792,10.823034,300
SHAPE00049,46.408054,10.822546,301
SHAPE00049,46.40813,10.822206,302
SHAPE00049,46.408176,10.82172,303
SHAPE00049,46.40819,10.821233,304
SHAPE00049,46.408043,10.815948,305
SHAPE00049,46.40803,10.815693,306
SHAPE00049,46.408024,10.815542,307
SHAPE00049,46.407967,10.814506,308
SHAPE00049,46.407925,10.813522,309
SHAPE00049,46.407913,10.81326,310
SHAPE00049,46.407913,10.81326,311
SHAPE00049,46.407845,10.811754,312
SHAPE00049,46.40776,10.81004,313
SHAPE00049,46.40776,10.81004,314
SHAPE00049,46.407753,10.809918,315
SHAPE00049,46.407726,10.80913,316
SHAPE00049,46.40771,10.808919,317
SHAPE00049,46.407658,10.808718,318
SHAPE00049,46.407658,10.808718,319
SHAPE00049,46.407646,10.808678,320
SHAPE00049,46.40761,10.80857,321
SHAPE00049,46.407608,10.808365,322
SHAPE00049,46.407627,10.808083,323
SHAPE00049,46.40767,10.807526,324
SHAPE00049,46.407658,10.806943,325
SHAPE00049,46.40765,10.806126,326
SHAPE00049,46.40768,10.803352,327
SHAPE00049,46.40768,10.803015,328
SHAPE00049,46.407677,10.802189,329
SHAPE00049,46.40767,10.800976,330
SHAPE00049,46.407665,10.800104,331
SHAPE00049,46.40768,10.799716,332
SHAPE00049,46.407703,10.79951,333
SHAPE00049,46.407772,10.799152,334
SHAPE00049,46.408047,10.798107,335
SHAPE00049,46.40823,10.797411,336
SHAPE00049,46.40856,10.796158,337
SHAPE00049,46.4086,10.796013,338
SHAPE00050,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00050,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00050,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00050,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00050,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00050,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00050,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00050,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00050,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00050,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00050,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00050,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00050,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00050,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00050,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00050,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00050,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00050,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00050,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00050,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00050,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00050,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00050,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00050,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00050,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00050,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00050,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00050,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00050,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00050,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00050,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00050,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00050,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00050,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00050,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00050,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00050,46.07223,11.1248,37
SHAPE00050,46.073055,11.124962,38
SHAPE00050,46.0731,11.124969,39
SHAPE00050,46.073753,11.124937,40
SHAPE00050,46.073795,11.124936,41
SHAPE00050,46.07401,11.124934,42
SHAPE00050,46.07426,11.124935,43
SHAPE00050,46.074425,11.124935,44
SHAPE00050,46.074474,11.124936,45
SHAPE00050,46.074482,11.125103,46
SHAPE00050,46.07449,11.125178,47
SHAPE00050,46.074516,11.125211,48
SHAPE00050,46.074547,11.125277,49
SHAPE00050,46.074574,11.125359,50
SHAPE00050,46.07459,11.125421,51
SHAPE00050,46.074596,11.125622,52
SHAPE00050,46.074596,11.12565,53
SHAPE00050,46.074608,11.125672,54
SHAPE00050,46.074635,11.125685,55
SHAPE00050,46.07499,11.125654,56
SHAPE00050,46.07507,11.125616,57
SHAPE00050,46.075153,11.125559,58
SHAPE00050,46.075123,11.12512,59
SHAPE00050,46.075127,11.125072,60
SHAPE00050,46.075085,11.125076,61
SHAPE00050,46.074833,11.125114,62
SHAPE00050,46.074833,11.125058,63
SHAPE00050,46.074833,11.125031,64
SHAPE00050,46.074833,11.125031,65
SHAPE00050,46.074825,11.12491,66
SHAPE00050,46.074944,11.124902,67
SHAPE00050,46.07498,11.124893,68
SHAPE00050,46.07502,11.124885,69
SHAPE00050,46.07509,11.124855,70
SHAPE00050,46.075264,11.124767,71
SHAPE00050,46.07545,11.124662,72
SHAPE00050,46.0757,11.124508,73
SHAPE00050,46.075954,11.124367,74
SHAPE00050,46.076027,11.12431,75
SHAPE00050,46.076492,11.124044,76
SHAPE00050,46.076664,11.123948,77
SHAPE00050,46.076942,11.123788,78
SHAPE00050,46.077087,11.123709,79
SHAPE00050,46.07715,11.123673,80
SHAPE00050,46.077213,11.123637,81
SHAPE00050,46.077263,11.123611,82
SHAPE00050,46.07764,11.123407,83
SHAPE00050,46.078102,11.12315,84
SHAPE00050,46.078423,11.122972,85
SHAPE00050,46.078533,11.122909,86
SHAPE00050,46.078613,11.122864,87
SHAPE00050,46.07877,11.122774,88
SHAPE00050,46.07917,11.122545,89
SHAPE00050,46.079197,11.122529,90
SHAPE00050,46.079403,11.122412,91
SHAPE00050,46.079746,11.122234,92
SHAPE00050,46.079838,11.122181,93
SHAPE00050,46.080116,11.122025,94
SHAPE00050,46.08016,11.122001,95
SHAPE00050,46.080265,11.121942,96
SHAPE00050,46.080444,11.121839,97
SHAPE00050,46.080845,11.12161,98
SHAPE00050,46.08106,11.121489,99
SHAPE00050,46.081554,11.121204,100
SHAPE00050,46.08162,11.12117,101
SHAPE00050,46.082428,11.120715,102
SHAPE00050,46.082493,11.120674,103
SHAPE00050,46.082844,11.120481,104
SHAPE00050,46.082905,11.120446,105
SHAPE00050,46.08302,11.120384,106
SHAPE00050,46.083107,11.120335,107
SHAPE00050,46.083153,11.120309,108
SHAPE00050,46.08342,11.120158,109
SHAPE00050,46.083454,11.120136,110
SHAPE00050,46.083603,11.120057,111
SHAPE00050,46.084003,11.119815,112
SHAPE00050,46.084038,11.119794,113
SHAPE00050,46.08413,11.119741,114
SHAPE00050,46.084145,11.119732,115
SHAPE00050,46.084194,11.119699,116
SHAPE00050,46.08424,11.119673,117
SHAPE00050,46.084316,11.119623,118
SHAPE00050,46.08477,11.11936,119
SHAPE00050,46.084892,11.119291,120
SHAPE00050,46.08497,11.119247,121
SHAPE00050,46.085087,11.119183,122
SHAPE00050,46.085217,11.11913,123
SHAPE00050,46.085342,11.119125,124
SHAPE00050,46.085423,11.119148,125
SHAPE00050,46.085495,11.119169,126
SHAPE00050,46.08555,11.119181,127
SHAPE00050,46.085606,11.119174,128
SHAPE00050,46.08566,11.11915,129
SHAPE00050,46.085705,11.119109,130
SHAPE00050,46.085747,11.119055,131
SHAPE00050,46.085785,11.118969,132
SHAPE00050,46.085804,11.118871,133
SHAPE00050,46.08589,11.118748,134
SHAPE00050,46.085953,11.118693,135
SHAPE00050,46.086018,11.118656,136
SHAPE00050,46.087536,11.117782,137
SHAPE00050,46.087826,11.117617,138
SHAPE00050,46.088173,11.117432,139
SHAPE00050,46.08824,11.117393,140
SHAPE00050,46.08869,11.117124,141
SHAPE00050,46.089413,11.116702,142
SHAPE00050,46.089764,11.116507,143
SHAPE00050,46.089848,11.11646,144
SHAPE00050,46.090126,11.116306,145
SHAPE00050,46.090496,11.116096,146
SHAPE00050,46.09084,11.115881,147
SHAPE00050,46.09095,11.115817,148
SHAPE00050,46.09108,11.115742,149
SHAPE00050,46.091297,11.115616,150
SHAPE00050,46.091297,11.115616,151
SHAPE00050,46.09181,11.115317,152
SHAPE00050,46.09186,11.115286,153
SHAPE00050,46.091904,11.115262,154
SHAPE00050,46.09201,11.1152,155
SHAPE00050,46.092236,11.115068,156
SHAPE00050,46.092335,11.115063,157
SHAPE00050,46.09246,11.115094,158
SHAPE00050,46.09251,11.115169,159
SHAPE00050,46.092598,11.11521,160
SHAPE00050,46.092674,11.115215,161
SHAPE00050,46.09277,11.115183,162
SHAPE00050,46.092854,11.115134,163
SHAPE00050,46.092922,11.115078,164
SHAPE00050,46.092983,11.115019,165
SHAPE00050,46.09302,11.114956,166
SHAPE00050,46.093044,11.114893,167
SHAPE00050,46.093056,11.114829,168
SHAPE00050,46.093063,11.114766,169
SHAPE00050,46.093052,11.114684,170
SHAPE00050,46.09307,11.114619,171
SHAPE00050,46.093113,11.114566,172
SHAPE00050,46.093624,11.114296,173
SHAPE00050,46.09373,11.114314,174
SHAPE00050,46.09392,11.114262,175
SHAPE00050,46.09406,11.114232,176
SHAPE00050,46.09419,11.114246,177
SHAPE00050,46.09435,11.114284,178
SHAPE00050,46.094517,11.114425,179
SHAPE00050,46.094677,11.114653,180
SHAPE00050,46.094852,11.114949,181
SHAPE00050,46.09502,11.115155,182
SHAPE00050,46.095337,11.115404,183
SHAPE00050,46.095444,11.115478,184
SHAPE00050,46.09569,11.115581,185
SHAPE00050,46.095825,11.115626,186
SHAPE00050,46.096058,11.11568,187
SHAPE00050,46.096165,11.115664,188
SHAPE00050,46.09626,11.115629,189
SHAPE00050,46.096363,11.115563,190
SHAPE00050,46.096447,11.115478,191
SHAPE00050,46.09653,11.115349,192
SHAPE00050,46.0966,11.11519,193
SHAPE00050,46.096638,11.115054,194
SHAPE00050,46.096664,11.114884,195
SHAPE00050,46.09666,11.114719,196
SHAPE00050,46.096638,11.114548,197
SHAPE00050,46.096592,11.114378,198
SHAPE00050,46.096504,11.114183,199
SHAPE00050,46.096428,11.114043,200
SHAPE00050,46.09639,11.113963,201
SHAPE00050,46.09635,11.113891,202
SHAPE00050,46.096294,11.113776,203
SHAPE00050,46.09621,11.113562,204
SHAPE00050,46.096127,11.113345,205
SHAPE00050,46.096092,11.113157,206
SHAPE00050,46.09591,11.112172,207
SHAPE00050,46.095505,11.110008,208
SHAPE00050,46.095066,11.107603,209
SHAPE00050,46.094547,11.105968,210
SHAPE00050,46.09445,11.105713,211
SHAPE00050,46.094032,11.104586,212
SHAPE00050,46.09387,11.104151,213
SHAPE00050,46.093803,11.103703,214
SHAPE00050,46.093723,11.103436,215
SHAPE00050,46.093643,11.103243,216
SHAPE00050,46.09355,11.103074,217
SHAPE00050,46.09343,11.102904,218
SHAPE00050,46.093098,11.102546,219
SHAPE00050,46.09303,11.102424,220
SHAPE00050,46.09299,11.102307,221
SHAPE00050,46.09297,11.102196,222
SHAPE00050,46.092964,11.102071,223
SHAPE00050,46.09297,11.101985,224
SHAPE00050,46.092995,11.101846,225
SHAPE00050,46.093204,11.101041,226
SHAPE00050,46.093338,11.100515,227
SHAPE00050,46.09356,11.099639,228
SHAPE00050,46.093792,11.099238,229
SHAPE00050,46.094025,11.098939,230
SHAPE00050,46.094234,11.098738,231
SHAPE00050,46.094467,11.09852,232
SHAPE00050,46.094677,11.098324,233
SHAPE00050,46.096695,11.096424,234
SHAPE00050,46.097496,11.095668,235
SHAPE00050,46.098274,11.094955,236
SHAPE00050,46.100014,11.093293,237
SHAPE00050,46.100716,11.092687,238
SHAPE00050,46.10143,11.092132,239
SHAPE00050,46.10216,11.091628,240
SHAPE00050,46.103115,11.09108,241
SHAPE00050,46.104256,11.090566,242
SHAPE00050,46.105465,11.090176,243
SHAPE00050,46.10874,11.089242,244
SHAPE00050,46.112286,11.088219,245
SHAPE00050,46.112797,11.088076,246
SHAPE00050,46.113174,11.08799,247
SHAPE00050,46.113365,11.087965,248
SHAPE00050,46.113823,11.087972,249
SHAPE00050,46.114307,11.088065,250
SHAPE00050,46.11499,11.088282,251
SHAPE00050,46.115253,11.088376,252
SHAPE00050,46.115788,11.08857,253
SHAPE00050,46.116108,11.088681,254
SHAPE00050,46.116768,11.088865,255
SHAPE00050,46.117188,11.088913,256
SHAPE00050,46.117516,11.088923,257
SHAPE00050,46.117825,11.088884,258
SHAPE00050,46.11813,11.08882,259
SHAPE00050,46.118458,11.088732,260
SHAPE00050,46.118748,11.088611,261
SHAPE00050,46.119102,11.088419,262
SHAPE00050,46.11962,11.088055,263
SHAPE00050,46.121784,11.086278,264
SHAPE00050,46.122204,11.085937,265
SHAPE00050,46.122437,11.085711,266
SHAPE00050,46.122658,11.085453,267
SHAPE00050,46.12292,11.085077,268
SHAPE00050,46.12351,11.084161,269
SHAPE00050,46.123734,11.083896,270
SHAPE00050,46.123898,11.083718,271
SHAPE00050,46.12414,11.08349,272
SHAPE00050,46.12446,11.083259,273
SHAPE00050,46.12472,11.08309,274
SHAPE00050,46.125065,11.082947,275
SHAPE00050,46.128075,11.081944,276
SHAPE00050,46.128525,11.081831,277
SHAPE00050,46.129013,11.081738,278
SHAPE00050,46.129402,11.08169,279
SHAPE00050,46.12978,11.08165,280
SHAPE00050,46.130325,11.081635,281
SHAPE00050,46.13132,11.081732,282
SHAPE00050,46.132088,11.081889,283
SHAPE00050,46.132816,11.082115,284
SHAPE00050,46.133442,11.082367,285
SHAPE00050,46.134987,11.083126,286
SHAPE00050,46.136513,11.083878,287
SHAPE00050,46.136868,11.084109,288
SHAPE00050,46.13704,11.084208,289
SHAPE00050,46.137203,11.084294,290
SHAPE00050,46.1374,11.08439,291
SHAPE00050,46.137604,11.084462,292
SHAPE00050,46.1378,11.084526,293
SHAPE00050,46.138,11.084574,294
SHAPE00050,46.138214,11.084637,295
SHAPE00050,46.13834,11.084788,296
SHAPE00050,46.138607,11.084854,297
SHAPE00050,46.138817,11.084846,298
SHAPE00050,46.13909,11.084735,299
SHAPE00050,46.139145,11.084678,300
SHAPE00050,46.13919,11.084603,301
SHAPE00050,46.13939,11.084364,302
SHAPE00050,46.139717,11.084152,303
SHAPE00050,46.13998,11.083936,304
SHAPE00050,46.140076,11.083838,305
SHAPE00050,46.140293,11.083581,306
SHAPE00050,46.14042,11.08341,307
SHAPE00050,46.14072,11.082837,308
SHAPE00050,46.141033,11.082202,309
SHAPE00050,46.141388,11.081494,310
SHAPE00050,46.14172,11.080875,311
SHAPE00050,46.14199,11.080415,312
SHAPE00050,46.142334,11.080026,313
SHAPE00050,46.14265,11.079738,314
SHAPE00050,46.14291,11.079607,315
SHAPE00050,46.14312,11.079512,316
SHAPE00050,46.14339,11.07944,317
SHAPE00050,46.14366,11.079397,318
SHAPE00050,46.14409,11.079399,319
SHAPE00050,46.144604,11.079421,320
SHAPE00050,46.145092,11.079448,321
SHAPE00050,46.145344,11.079423,322
SHAPE00050,46.145443,11.079412,323
SHAPE00050,46.145786,11.079343,324
SHAPE00050,46.14616,11.079206,325
SHAPE00050,46.146507,11.079025,326
SHAPE00050,46.14716,11.078606,327
SHAPE00050,46.148174,11.077928,328
SHAPE00050,46.148678,11.077579,329
SHAPE00050,46.14918,11.077313,330
SHAPE00050,46.149887,11.077076,331
SHAPE00050,46.150894,11.076956,332
SHAPE00050,46.151546,11.076923,333
SHAPE00050,46.152126,11.076889,334
SHAPE00050,46.15224,11.076881,335
SHAPE00050,46.15388,11.076773,336
SHAPE00050,46.154194,11.076752,337
SHAPE00050,46.15475,11.076824,338
SHAPE00050,46.15511,11.076939,339
SHAPE00050,46.155376,11.07706,340
SHAPE00050,46.15581,11.077335,341
SHAPE00050,46.155865,11.077375,342
SHAPE00050,46.15613,11.077708,343
SHAPE00050,46.156364,11.078046,344
SHAPE00050,46.15653,11.07835,345
SHAPE00050,46.15652,11.078407,346
SHAPE00050,46.15652,11.078465,347
SHAPE00050,46.15653,11.078522,348
SHAPE00050,46.156544,11.078576,349
SHAPE00050,46.156563,11.078627,350
SHAPE00050,46.156586,11.078671,351
SHAPE00050,46.156616,11.078711,352
SHAPE00050,46.156647,11.078743,353
SHAPE00050,46.156704,11.078774,354
SHAPE00050,46.156765,11.078787,355
SHAPE00050,46.156822,11.078778,356
SHAPE00050,46.15688,11.078749,357
SHAPE00050,46.15693,11.078701,358
SHAPE00050,46.157074,11.078686,359
SHAPE00050,46.15715,11.078694,360
SHAPE00050,46.15756,11.078819,361
SHAPE00050,46.157673,11.078885,362
SHAPE00050,46.15833,11.07921,363
SHAPE00050,46.15917,11.079362,364
SHAPE00050,46.16026,11.079488,365
SHAPE00050,46.161022,11.079751,366
SHAPE00050,46.162292,11.08038,367
SHAPE00050,46.16297,11.080717,368
SHAPE00050,46.163666,11.081069,369
SHAPE00050,46.164494,11.08157,370
SHAPE00050,46.165016,11.081927,371
SHAPE00050,46.165653,11.082546,372
SHAPE00050,46.167347,11.084387,373
SHAPE00050,46.169716,11.086947,374
SHAPE00050,46.169876,11.087126,375
SHAPE00050,46.170876,11.088225,376
SHAPE00050,46.17205,11.089378,377
SHAPE00050,46.173336,11.090497,378
SHAPE00050,46.174675,11.091529,379
SHAPE00050,46.1767,11.092881,380
SHAPE00050,46.177364,11.093324,381
SHAPE00050,46.177765,11.093584,382
SHAPE00050,46.178143,11.09383,383
SHAPE00050,46.180546,11.09536,384
SHAPE00050,46.185783,11.098724,385
SHAPE00050,46.185944,11.098828,386
SHAPE00050,46.186275,11.09905,387
SHAPE00050,46.186726,11.099585,388
SHAPE00050,46.18709,11.100051,389
SHAPE00050,46.187263,11.100317,390
SHAPE00050,46.187424,11.100618,391
SHAPE00050,46.187534,11.100855,392
SHAPE00050,46.18753,11.100962,393
SHAPE00050,46.18755,11.101066,394
SHAPE00050,46.187588,11.101154,395
SHAPE00050,46.187645,11.101221,396
SHAPE00050,46.187714,11.101258,397
SHAPE00050,46.187786,11.101263,398
SHAPE00050,46.18785,11.101239,399
SHAPE00050,46.18791,11.101189,400
SHAPE00050,46.187954,11.101116,401
SHAPE00050,46.18798,11.101028,402
SHAPE00050,46.187992,11.100956,403
SHAPE00050,46.187992,11.100883,404
SHAPE00050,46.18807,11.100742,405
SHAPE00050,46.188225,11.100639,406
SHAPE00050,46.188354,11.10069,407
SHAPE00050,46.18869,11.100888,408
SHAPE00050,46.188873,11.100997,409
SHAPE00050,46.1893,11.101254,410
SHAPE00050,46.190636,11.102057,411
SHAPE00050,46.19179,11.102761,412
SHAPE00050,46.19233,11.10309,413
SHAPE00050,46.192852,11.103388,414
SHAPE00050,46.192932,11.103458,415
SHAPE00050,46.193005,11.103529,416
SHAPE00050,46.19311,11.103688,417
SHAPE00050,46.19317,11.103988,418
SHAPE00050,46.19315,11.104079,419
SHAPE00050,46.193153,11.104174,420
SHAPE00050,46.193176,11.104256,421
SHAPE00050,46.19322,11.104323,422
SHAPE00050,46.19327,11.104368,423
SHAPE00050,46.19333,11.104387,424
SHAPE00050,46.19339,11.104377,425
SHAPE00050,46.193447,11.104341,426
SHAPE00050,46.19349,11.10428,427
SHAPE00050,46.19352,11.104203,428
SHAPE00050,46.19353,11.104116,429
SHAPE00050,46.19352,11.10403,430
SHAPE00050,46.193493,11.103951,431
SHAPE00050,46.193485,11.103782,432
SHAPE00050,46.19352,11.103703,433
SHAPE00050,46.19355,11.103636,434
SHAPE00050,46.193794,11.103016,435
SHAPE00050,46.193817,11.102967,436
SHAPE00050,46.193897,11.102752,437
SHAPE00050,46.194004,11.102547,438
SHAPE00050,46.194202,11.102371,439
SHAPE00050,46.194427,11.102273,440
SHAPE00050,46.19466,11.102178,441
SHAPE00050,46.19516,11.101974,442
SHAPE00050,46.195583,11.101744,443
SHAPE00050,46.19593,11.101541,444
SHAPE00050,46.19594,11.101536,445
SHAPE00050,46.19594,11.101536,446
SHAPE00050,46.19658,11.101166,447
SHAPE00050,46.197144,11.100837,448
SHAPE00050,46.197506,11.100613,449
SHAPE00050,46.19785,11.100486,450
SHAPE00050,46.198105,11.100469,451
SHAPE00050,46.1984,11.100472,452
SHAPE00050,46.198627,11.100478,453
SHAPE00050,46.199142,11.100501,454
SHAPE00050,46.200012,11.100533,455
SHAPE00050,46.200302,11.100538,456
SHAPE00050,46.200493,11.100513,457
SHAPE00050,46.20062,11.100473,458
SHAPE00050,46.200737,11.100479,459
SHAPE00050,46.200745,11.10058,460
SHAPE00050,46.200798,11.100655,461
SHAPE00050,46.20084,11.100653,462
SHAPE00050,46.20103,11.100576,463
SHAPE00050,46.201057,11.100517,464
SHAPE00050,46.201206,11.10056,465
SHAPE00050,46.20199,11.100604,466
SHAPE00050,46.20636,11.100846,467
SHAPE00050,46.206367,11.10092,468
SHAPE00050,46.20639,11.100986,469
SHAPE00050,46.20643,11.101035,470
SHAPE00050,46.20648,11.101064,471
SHAPE00050,46.206528,11.101068,472
SHAPE00050,46.206577,11.101048,473
SHAPE00050,46.20662,11.101004,474
SHAPE00050,46.20665,11.100943,475
SHAPE00050,46.20666,11.100871,476
SHAPE00050,46.20763,11.100913,477
SHAPE00050,46.20772,11.100918,478
SHAPE00050,46.2083,11.100947,479
SHAPE00050,46.208454,11.100983,480
SHAPE00050,46.20846,11.101053,481
SHAPE00050,46.208485,11.101116,482
SHAPE00050,46.20852,11.101166,483
SHAPE00050,46.208565,11.101196,484
SHAPE00050,46.208614,11.101207,485
SHAPE00050,46.208664,11.101194,486
SHAPE00050,46.208706,11.101159,487
SHAPE00050,46.208744,11.101106,488
SHAPE00050,46.208763,11.101038,489
SHAPE00050,46.208767,11.100963,490
SHAPE00050,46.208755,11.100889,491
SHAPE00050,46.20873,11.100826,492
SHAPE00050,46.208687,11.10078,493
SHAPE00050,46.20874,11.100603,494
SHAPE00050,46.20877,11.100079,495
SHAPE00050,46.20879,11.099564,496
SHAPE00050,46.2091,11.099377,497
SHAPE00050,46.209175,11.099339,498
SHAPE00050,46.2093,11.099228,499
SHAPE00050,46.20952,11.098997,500
SHAPE00050,46.20956,11.098946,501
SHAPE00050,46.209644,11.098836,502
SHAPE00050,46.20981,11.098625,503
SHAPE00050,46.20999,11.098352,504
SHAPE00050,46.210155,11.09818,505
SHAPE00050,46.210205,11.098136,506
SHAPE00050,46.210297,11.098075,507
SHAPE00050,46.210266,11.097969,508
SHAPE00050,46.209938,11.09666,509
SHAPE00050,46.210087,11.096541,510
SHAPE00050,46.210365,11.096332,511
SHAPE00050,46.210526,11.096109,512
SHAPE00050,46.210693,11.095865,513
SHAPE00050,46.210896,11.09557,514
SHAPE00050,46.211224,11.095074,515
SHAPE00050,46.211376,11.094922,516
SHAPE00050,46.21156,11.09482,517
SHAPE00050,46.211624,11.09477,518
SHAPE00050,46.21157,11.094526,519
SHAPE00050,46.21166,11.094357,520
SHAPE00050,46.211823,11.094151,521
SHAPE00050,46.211857,11.094105,522
SHAPE00050,46.212082,11.093802,523
SHAPE00050,46.2121,11.093776,524
SHAPE00050,46.212486,11.093256,525
SHAPE00050,46.212704,11.093617,526
SHAPE00050,46.212887,11.093887,527
SHAPE00050,46.212906,11.093917,528
SHAPE00050,46.21333,11.093384,529
SHAPE00050,46.213356,11.093357,530
SHAPE00050,46.213364,11.093349,531
SHAPE00050,46.213364,11.093349,532
SHAPE00050,46.213562,11.093161,533
SHAPE00050,46.213757,11.092965,534
SHAPE00050,46.214085,11.092553,535
SHAPE00050,46.214397,11.092156,536
SHAPE00050,46.214497,11.092035,537
SHAPE00050,46.21425,11.091661,538
SHAPE00050,46.214237,11.091647,539
SHAPE00050,46.214157,11.091526,540
SHAPE00050,46.214027,11.091331,541
SHAPE00050,46.21401,11.091302,542
SHAPE00050,46.213974,11.091249,543
SHAPE00050,46.21372,11.090863,544
SHAPE00050,46.213657,11.090768,545
SHAPE00050,46.213566,11.090631,546
SHAPE00050,46.213497,11.090527,547
SHAPE00050,46.21364,11.090376,548
SHAPE00050,46.213737,11.090273,549
SHAPE00050,46.21409,11.089958,550
SHAPE00050,46.214127,11.089924,551
SHAPE00050,46.214172,11.089888,552
SHAPE00050,46.21428,11.089789,553
SHAPE00050,46.214466,11.089626,554
SHAPE00050,46.214874,11.089226,555
SHAPE00050,46.21494,11.089156,556
SHAPE00050,46.215244,11.088838,557
SHAPE00050,46.215523,11.088563,558
SHAPE00050,46.215862,11.088228,559
SHAPE00050,46.215984,11.088097,560
SHAPE00050,46.216072,11.088003,561
SHAPE00050,46.216106,11.087963,562
SHAPE00050,46.21625,11.087809,563
SHAPE00050,46.216312,11.087742,564
SHAPE00050,46.21654,11.087496,565
SHAPE00050,46.21667,11.087355,566
SHAPE00050,46.216713,11.08731,567
SHAPE00050,46.216858,11.087158,568
SHAPE00050,46.216858,11.087158,569
SHAPE00050,46.217037,11.086967,570
SHAPE00050,46.217476,11.086535,571
SHAPE00050,46.217697,11.086322,572
SHAPE00050,46.218277,11.085729,573
SHAPE00050,46.21834,11.085662,574
SHAPE00050,46.21843,11.085588,575
SHAPE00050,46.21872,11.085305,576
SHAPE00050,46.21916,11.084941,577
SHAPE00050,46.219456,11.084737,578
SHAPE00050,46.219776,11.084528,579
SHAPE00050,46.219913,11.084432,580
SHAPE00050,46.22,11.084373,581
SHAPE00050,46.22041,11.084103,582
SHAPE00050,46.220833,11.083819,583
SHAPE00050,46.22135,11.083506,584
SHAPE00050,46.2227,11.082926,585
SHAPE00050,46.22288,11.08285,586
SHAPE00050,46.22305,11.082778,587
SHAPE00050,46.22425,11.082269,588
SHAPE00050,46.22442,11.082153,589
SHAPE00050,46.224564,11.081952,590
SHAPE00050,46.224895,11.08125,591
SHAPE00050,46.225105,11.080819,592
SHAPE00050,46.225174,11.08059,593
SHAPE00050,46.22526,11.080255,594
SHAPE00050,46.225292,11.080173,595
SHAPE00050,46.225353,11.080096,596
SHAPE00050,46.225655,11.079768,597
SHAPE00050,46.225746,11.079593,598
SHAPE00050,46.22599,11.07924,599
SHAPE00050,46.226414,11.078625,600
SHAPE00050,46.22734,11.077277,601
SHAPE00050,46.22744,11.077043,602
SHAPE00050,46.22748,11.076862,603
SHAPE00050,46.227505,11.076554,604
SHAPE00050,46.227524,11.076223,605
SHAPE00050,46.227554,11.075992,606
SHAPE00050,46.227573,11.075913,607
SHAPE00050,46.22771,11.0755,608
SHAPE00050,46.22787,11.07516,609
SHAPE00050,46.228065,11.074762,610
SHAPE00050,46.228287,11.074317,611
SHAPE00050,46.228653,11.073639,612
SHAPE00050,46.228878,11.073325,613
SHAPE00050,46.229206,11.07303,614
SHAPE00050,46.229496,11.072836,615
SHAPE00050,46.229588,11.072713,616
SHAPE00050,46.22965,11.072524,617
SHAPE00050,46.229656,11.072394,618
SHAPE00050,46.229645,11.072199,619
SHAPE00050,46.229633,11.071882,620
SHAPE00050,46.22973,11.071451,621
SHAPE00050,46.22988,11.071042,622
SHAPE00050,46.2302,11.070577,623
SHAPE00050,46.23038,11.07034,624
SHAPE00050,46.230694,11.069931,625
SHAPE00050,46.23091,11.069761,626
SHAPE00050,46.231407,11.069489,627
SHAPE00050,46.23149,11.069445,628
SHAPE00050,46.231606,11.069371,629
SHAPE00050,46.23172,11.069219,630
SHAPE00050,46.231766,11.069139,631
SHAPE00050,46.231804,11.06905,632
SHAPE00050,46.231827,11.068952,633
SHAPE00050,46.231873,11.068696,634
SHAPE00050,46.231937,11.068414,635
SHAPE00050,46.232063,11.068166,636
SHAPE00050,46.23222,11.067904,637
SHAPE00050,46.232323,11.067743,638
SHAPE00050,46.232372,11.067635,639
SHAPE00050,46.2324,11.06745,640
SHAPE00050,46.23243,11.067149,641
SHAPE00050,46.232224,11.066416,642
SHAPE00050,46.232155,11.065743,643
SHAPE00050,46.232117,11.064407,644
SHAPE00050,46.232147,11.064116,645
SHAPE00050,46.23224,11.063806,646
SHAPE00050,46.232418,11.063392,647
SHAPE00050,46.232456,11.063307,648
SHAPE00050,46.23245,11.063131,649
SHAPE00050,46.232433,11.063026,650
SHAPE00050,46.232296,11.062385,651
SHAPE00050,46.232292,11.062337,652
SHAPE00050,46.232296,11.062263,653
SHAPE00050,46.232315,11.062182,654
SHAPE00050,46.232334,11.062134,655
SHAPE00050,46.23239,11.062044,656
SHAPE00050,46.2325,11.061915,657
SHAPE00050,46.232716,11.061744,658
SHAPE00050,46.233128,11.061323,659
SHAPE00050,46.233498,11.061023,660
SHAPE00050,46.233917,11.0608,661
SHAPE00050,46.234238,11.060613,662
SHAPE00050,46.234577,11.060559,663
SHAPE00050,46.234818,11.060528,664
SHAPE00050,46.23498,11.060463,665
SHAPE00050,46.235123,11.060328,666
SHAPE00050,46.23519,11.060152,667
SHAPE00050,46.235306,11.05951,668
SHAPE00050,46.235382,11.059302,669
SHAPE00050,46.235584,11.059095,670
SHAPE00050,46.235825,11.058888,671
SHAPE00050,46.236313,11.058035,672
SHAPE00050,46.236416,11.057797,673
SHAPE00050,46.236443,11.0576,674
SHAPE00050,46.236446,11.057405,675
SHAPE00050,46.236404,11.057216,676
SHAPE00050,46.236305,11.057044,677
SHAPE00050,46.236168,11.056666,678
SHAPE00050,46.23615,11.056495,679
SHAPE00050,46.23615,11.05628,680
SHAPE00050,46.236237,11.055679,681
SHAPE00050,46.236202,11.055568,682
SHAPE00050,46.23613,11.055516,683
SHAPE00050,46.236053,11.055542,684
SHAPE00050,46.23601,11.055645,685
SHAPE00050,46.235992,11.055902,686
SHAPE00050,46.235935,11.056247,687
SHAPE00050,46.23592,11.056617,688
SHAPE00050,46.235962,11.057278,689
SHAPE00050,46.23594,11.057391,690
SHAPE00050,46.235867,11.057533,691
SHAPE00050,46.23578,11.05767,692
SHAPE00050,46.235516,11.057872,693
SHAPE00050,46.23525,11.05797,694
SHAPE00050,46.235065,11.058219,695
SHAPE00050,46.23493,11.058452,696
SHAPE00050,46.234844,11.058532,697
SHAPE00050,46.23449,11.058707,698
SHAPE00050,46.23435,11.058766,699
SHAPE00050,46.234238,11.058846,700
SHAPE00050,46.234154,11.058978,701
SHAPE00050,46.2341,11.059153,702
SHAPE00050,46.234013,11.059336,703
SHAPE00050,46.233948,11.059414,704
SHAPE00050,46.233864,11.059465,705
SHAPE00050,46.233723,11.059493,706
SHAPE00050,46.233658,11.059522,707
SHAPE00050,46.23362,11.059586,708
SHAPE00050,46.23361,11.059646,709
SHAPE00050,46.23362,11.059713,710
SHAPE00050,46.23367,11.059899,711
SHAPE00050,46.23368,11.060043,712
SHAPE00050,46.233658,11.060113,713
SHAPE00050,46.233612,11.060147,714
SHAPE00050,46.23357,11.060159,715
SHAPE00050,46.23353,11.060135,716
SHAPE00050,46.23349,11.060071,717
SHAPE00050,46.23345,11.059952,718
SHAPE00050,46.233444,11.059828,719
SHAPE00050,46.233448,11.059631,720
SHAPE00050,46.233543,11.059371,721
SHAPE00050,46.233723,11.059231,722
SHAPE00050,46.23382,11.059104,723
SHAPE00050,46.23389,11.058934,724
SHAPE00050,46.23394,11.058662,725
SHAPE00050,46.233986,11.05845,726
SHAPE00050,46.234173,11.05824,727
SHAPE00050,46.234447,11.057954,728
SHAPE00050,46.23465,11.05756,729
SHAPE00050,46.23469,11.05746,730
SHAPE00050,46.234703,11.057331,731
SHAPE00050,46.23467,11.057211,732
SHAPE00050,46.234577,11.057168,733
SHAPE00050,46.23449,11.057237,734
SHAPE00050,46.23443,11.05734,735
SHAPE00050,46.234333,11.057571,736
SHAPE00050,46.234253,11.057745,737
SHAPE00050,46.234123,11.05794,738
SHAPE00050,46.233936,11.0581,739
SHAPE00050,46.233696,11.058345,740
SHAPE00050,46.233486,11.058512,741
SHAPE00050,46.233265,11.05863,742
SHAPE00050,46.232952,11.058702,743
SHAPE00050,46.23287,11.058752,744
SHAPE00050,46.23281,11.058821,745
SHAPE00050,46.232777,11.058958,746
SHAPE00050,46.232777,11.059061,747
SHAPE00050,46.232838,11.059422,748
SHAPE00050,46.232838,11.059542,749
SHAPE00050,46.232773,11.059665,750
SHAPE00050,46.23268,11.059688,751
SHAPE00050,46.232582,11.059586,752
SHAPE00050,46.23256,11.05943,753
SHAPE00050,46.232536,11.059124,754
SHAPE00050,46.232525,11.058973,755
SHAPE00050,46.23253,11.05886,756
SHAPE00050,46.232533,11.058804,757
SHAPE00050,46.232594,11.058675,758
SHAPE00050,46.23268,11.058512,759
SHAPE00050,46.232967,11.057885,760
SHAPE00050,46.233,11.057752,761
SHAPE00050,46.23302,11.05761,762
SHAPE00050,46.232994,11.057448,763
SHAPE00050,46.232895,11.057226,764
SHAPE00050,46.23212,11.05627,765
SHAPE00050,46.231777,11.055989,766
SHAPE00050,46.23146,11.055718,767
SHAPE00050,46.231075,11.055405,768
SHAPE00050,46.23089,11.055233,769
SHAPE00050,46.23063,11.054976,770
SHAPE00050,46.230244,11.054546,771
SHAPE00050,46.230034,11.054237,772
SHAPE00050,46.22994,11.054066,773
SHAPE00050,46.229786,11.053871,774
SHAPE00050,46.229614,11.053618,775
SHAPE00050,46.229347,11.053216,776
SHAPE00050,46.229202,11.05301,777
SHAPE00050,46.229107,11.052847,778
SHAPE00050,46.229053,11.052675,779
SHAPE00050,46.228996,11.05228,780
SHAPE00050,46.22897,11.051974,781
SHAPE00050,46.228954,11.051808,782
SHAPE00050,46.228836,11.051139,783
SHAPE00050,46.2287,11.050727,784
SHAPE00050,46.228535,11.050351,785
SHAPE00050,46.228344,11.050022,786
SHAPE00050,46.228275,11.049934,787
SHAPE00050,46.22825,11.049902,788
SHAPE00050,46.227913,11.049482,789
SHAPE00050,46.227615,11.049172,790
SHAPE00050,46.22725,11.048759,791
SHAPE00050,46.227047,11.048556,792
SHAPE00050,46.226913,11.04847,793
SHAPE00050,46.22682,11.04847,794
SHAPE00050,46.226765,11.048531,795
SHAPE00050,46.226727,11.048642,796
SHAPE00050,46.226734,11.048771,797
SHAPE00050,46.226948,11.049371,798
SHAPE00050,46.227463,11.050913,799
SHAPE00050,46.227562,11.051214,800
SHAPE00050,46.22759,11.051343,801
SHAPE00050,46.22758,11.051462,802
SHAPE00050,46.22754,11.051558,803
SHAPE00050,46.227463,11.051612,804
SHAPE00050,46.227398,11.051612,805
SHAPE00050,46.227325,11.051579,806
SHAPE00050,46.22726,11.051492,807
SHAPE00050,46.227173,11.051225,808
SHAPE00050,46.227104,11.050886,809
SHAPE00050,46.226963,11.050594,810
SHAPE00050,46.226856,11.050431,811
SHAPE00050,46.226566,11.0502,812
SHAPE00050,46.226173,11.049959,813
SHAPE00050,46.225033,11.049427,814
SHAPE00050,46.225033,11.049427,815
SHAPE00050,46.224903,11.049366,816
SHAPE00050,46.224827,11.049331,817
SHAPE00050,46.22453,11.049173,818
SHAPE00050,46.22422,11.048892,819
SHAPE00050,46.224087,11.048735,820
SHAPE00050,46.22393,11.048606,821
SHAPE00050,46.22374,11.048475,822
SHAPE00050,46.223503,11.048429,823
SHAPE00050,46.223125,11.048413,824
SHAPE00050,46.2229,11.048435,825
SHAPE00050,46.222614,11.048553,826
SHAPE00050,46.22186,11.048903,827
SHAPE00050,46.22161,11.049026,828
SHAPE00050,46.221375,11.049079,829
SHAPE00050,46.221043,11.049088,830
SHAPE00050,46.220375,11.049105,831
SHAPE00050,46.2202,11.049076,832
SHAPE00050,46.220047,11.048993,833
SHAPE00050,46.219868,11.048856,834
SHAPE00050,46.21962,11.048551,835
SHAPE00050,46.219574,11.048497,836
SHAPE00050,46.21941,11.048289,837
SHAPE00050,46.219345,11.048214,838
SHAPE00050,46.21926,11.048147,839
SHAPE00050,46.218983,11.048086,840
SHAPE00050,46.21887,11.048033,841
SHAPE00050,46.218395,11.047984,842
SHAPE00050,46.218266,11.047972,843
SHAPE00050,46.21811,11.047969,844
SHAPE00050,46.21811,11.047969,845
SHAPE00050,46.218063,11.047968,846
SHAPE00050,46.217987,11.047964,847
SHAPE00050,46.217934,11.047961,848
SHAPE00050,46.2175,11.047915,849
SHAPE00050,46.21733,11.047874,850
SHAPE00050,46.216393,11.0473,851
SHAPE00050,46.216354,11.047297,852
SHAPE00050,46.216206,11.047286,853
SHAPE00050,46.215816,11.047325,854
SHAPE00050,46.21535,11.047374,855
SHAPE00050,46.215107,11.047403,856
SHAPE00050,46.2149,11.047379,857
SHAPE00050,46.214714,11.047294,858
SHAPE00050,46.214046,11.047013,859
SHAPE00050,46.21392,11.046949,860
SHAPE00050,46.21383,11.04688,861
SHAPE00050,46.213375,11.046263,862
SHAPE00050,46.213234,11.046087,863
SHAPE00050,46.213108,11.045983,864
SHAPE00050,46.21297,11.045903,865
SHAPE00050,46.212833,11.045881,866
SHAPE00050,46.212723,11.045896,867
SHAPE00050,46.2125,11.045859,868
SHAPE00050,46.21237,11.045774,869
SHAPE00050,46.21219,11.04549,870
SHAPE00050,46.212063,11.045353,871
SHAPE00050,46.21179,11.04513,872
SHAPE00050,46.211517,11.044958,873
SHAPE00050,46.211292,11.044769,874
SHAPE00050,46.211174,11.044641,875
SHAPE00050,46.21073,11.04404,876
SHAPE00050,46.210625,11.043954,877
SHAPE00050,46.21038,11.043842,878
SHAPE00050,46.210007,11.043748,879
SHAPE00050,46.20992,11.043671,880
SHAPE00050,46.209675,11.043333,881
SHAPE00050,46.20902,11.042434,882
SHAPE00050,46.2089,11.042307,883
SHAPE00050,46.20878,11.042219,884
SHAPE00050,46.20863,11.042131,885
SHAPE00050,46.208477,11.042083,886
SHAPE00050,46.208263,11.042048,887
SHAPE00050,46.20812,11.042048,888
SHAPE00050,46.20796,11.042091,889
SHAPE00050,46.20766,11.04222,890
SHAPE00050,46.207603,11.042234,891
SHAPE00050,46.20736,11.042297,892
SHAPE00050,46.207195,11.042289,893
SHAPE00050,46.20705,11.042203,894
SHAPE00050,46.20692,11.042117,895
SHAPE00050,46.206646,11.041688,896
SHAPE00050,46.206448,11.041423,897
SHAPE00050,46.20637,11.041306,898
SHAPE00050,46.206326,11.041189,899
SHAPE00050,46.206306,11.041039,900
SHAPE00050,46.206333,11.040865,901
SHAPE00050,46.20639,11.040658,902
SHAPE00050,46.206417,11.040547,903
SHAPE00050,46.20642,11.040418,904
SHAPE00050,46.206387,11.040308,905
SHAPE00050,46.20633,11.040218,906
SHAPE00050,46.206253,11.040182,907
SHAPE00050,46.20615,11.040184,908
SHAPE00050,46.206066,11.04025,909
SHAPE00050,46.205975,11.040392,910
SHAPE00050,46.205887,11.040572,911
SHAPE00050,46.205814,11.040776,912
SHAPE00050,46.20579,11.040983,913
SHAPE00050,46.205807,11.041222,914
SHAPE00050,46.205853,11.041528,915
SHAPE00050,46.20589,11.041745,916
SHAPE00050,46.205948,11.04197,917
SHAPE00050,46.20604,11.042159,918
SHAPE00050,46.206127,11.042273,919
SHAPE00050,46.206245,11.042419,920
SHAPE00050,46.206306,11.042498,921
SHAPE00050,46.20634,11.042582,922
SHAPE00050,46.20634,11.042669,923
SHAPE00050,46.206295,11.042769,924
SHAPE00050,46.206245,11.042816,925
SHAPE00050,46.20619,11.04281,926
SHAPE00050,46.206135,11.042777,927
SHAPE00050,46.206017,11.042583,928
SHAPE00050,46.205868,11.042324,929
SHAPE00050,46.20568,11.042053,930
SHAPE00050,46.205486,11.041814,931
SHAPE00050,46.20532,11.04162,932
SHAPE00050,46.20512,11.041382,933
SHAPE00050,46.20489,11.041116,934
SHAPE00050,46.204857,11.041073,935
SHAPE00050,46.204834,11.041048,936
SHAPE00050,46.204758,11.040962,937
SHAPE00050,46.204624,11.040801,938
SHAPE00050,46.204624,11.040801,939
SHAPE00050,46.204605,11.040776,940
SHAPE00050,46.204395,11.040532,941
SHAPE00050,46.204273,11.040451,942
SHAPE00050,46.20421,11.040424,943
SHAPE00050,46.20402,11.040421,944
SHAPE00050,46.203785,11.040494,945
SHAPE00050,46.203518,11.040556,946
SHAPE00050,46.20334,11.040551,947
SHAPE00050,46.20302,11.040483,948
SHAPE00050,46.202953,11.040474,949
SHAPE00050,46.20263,11.040425,950
SHAPE00050,46.20208,11.040441,951
SHAPE00050,46.201645,11.04054,952
SHAPE00050,46.201183,11.040693,953
SHAPE00050,46.200233,11.041183,954
SHAPE00050,46.199966,11.041346,955
SHAPE00050,46.199734,11.041641,956
SHAPE00050,46.1997,11.041683,957
SHAPE00050,46.19949,11.042044,958
SHAPE00050,46.19932,11.042177,959
SHAPE00050,46.199017,11.042413,960
SHAPE00050,46.198498,11.042497,961
SHAPE00050,46.198204,11.042469,962
SHAPE00050,46.197487,11.042182,963
SHAPE00050,46.196663,11.04197,964
SHAPE00050,46.19632,11.041893,965
SHAPE00050,46.196022,11.041781,966
SHAPE00050,46.19588,11.041644,967
SHAPE00050,46.19565,11.041337,968
SHAPE00050,46.195415,11.040969,969
SHAPE00050,46.195297,11.040797,970
SHAPE00050,46.195152,11.040657,971
SHAPE00050,46.19501,11.04059,972
SHAPE00050,46.19484,11.040586,973
SHAPE00050,46.194324,11.040607,974
SHAPE00050,46.194237,11.040611,975
SHAPE00050,46.193264,11.040642,976
SHAPE00050,46.19165,11.040965,977
SHAPE00050,46.191452,11.041035,978
SHAPE00050,46.191315,11.04114,979
SHAPE00050,46.19077,11.041593,980
SHAPE00050,46.19077,11.041593,981
SHAPE00050,46.190594,11.041737,982
SHAPE00050,46.1902,11.042061,983
SHAPE00050,46.189976,11.042248,984
SHAPE00050,46.189705,11.042441,985
SHAPE00050,46.189453,11.042537,986
SHAPE00050,46.18928,11.042591,987
SHAPE00050,46.188725,11.042767,988
SHAPE00050,46.188637,11.042756,989
SHAPE00050,46.188557,11.042676,990
SHAPE00050,46.188477,11.042535,991
SHAPE00050,46.18836,11.04229,992
SHAPE00050,46.188187,11.041934,993
SHAPE00050,46.18801,11.041616,994
SHAPE00050,46.187923,11.041496,995
SHAPE00050,46.187794,11.041345,996
SHAPE00050,46.187294,11.040965,997
SHAPE00050,46.187054,11.040794,998
SHAPE00050,46.186806,11.040695,999
SHAPE00050,46.1863,11.040734,1000
SHAPE00050,46.18614,11.040668,1001
SHAPE00050,46.186043,11.040561,1002
SHAPE00050,46.185955,11.040446,1003
SHAPE00050,46.185905,11.040308,1004
SHAPE00050,46.185566,11.038533,1005
SHAPE00050,46.185566,11.038533,1006
SHAPE00050,46.185535,11.038369,1007
SHAPE00050,46.1855,11.038198,1008
SHAPE00050,46.185085,11.035981,1009
SHAPE00050,46.184986,11.035411,1010
SHAPE00050,46.184948,11.035201,1011
SHAPE00050,46.18492,11.035042,1012
SHAPE00050,46.184937,11.034947,1013
SHAPE00050,46.184982,11.034819,1014
SHAPE00050,46.185066,11.034664,1015
SHAPE00050,46.18527,11.034432,1016
SHAPE00050,46.185394,11.034224,1017
SHAPE00050,46.185524,11.034058,1018
SHAPE00050,46.185654,11.033832,1019
SHAPE00050,46.18573,11.033626,1020
SHAPE00050,46.18581,11.033368,1021
SHAPE00050,46.185856,11.033128,1022
SHAPE00050,46.185883,11.032955,1023
SHAPE00050,46.185883,11.032955,1024
SHAPE00050,46.185898,11.032866,1025
SHAPE00050,46.18596,11.032499,1026
SHAPE00050,46.18608,11.031665,1027
SHAPE00050,46.186077,11.031537,1028
SHAPE00050,46.186066,11.031392,1029
SHAPE00050,46.186047,11.031317,1030
SHAPE00050,46.18595,11.031375,1031
SHAPE00050,46.18588,11.03142,1032
SHAPE00050,46.185806,11.031475,1033
SHAPE00050,46.185753,11.031577,1034
SHAPE00050,46.18563,11.031659,1035
SHAPE00050,46.18556,11.031682,1036
SHAPE00050,46.18555,11.031589,1037
SHAPE00050,46.185505,11.031404,1038
SHAPE00050,46.185436,11.03122,1039
SHAPE00050,46.185333,11.030979,1040
SHAPE00050,46.185318,11.030941,1041
SHAPE00050,46.184956,11.030346,1042
SHAPE00050,46.184826,11.030025,1043
SHAPE00050,46.18474,11.029698,1044
SHAPE00050,46.18474,11.029636,1045
SHAPE00050,46.18461,11.029593,1046
SHAPE00050,46.184345,11.029437,1047
SHAPE00050,46.18428,11.029353,1048
SHAPE00050,46.184002,11.02898,1049
SHAPE00050,46.184002,11.02898,1050
SHAPE00050,46.183937,11.028894,1051
SHAPE00050,46.183727,11.028622,1052
SHAPE00050,46.18362,11.028451,1053
SHAPE00050,46.18355,11.02831,1054
SHAPE00050,46.183514,11.028152,1055
SHAPE00050,46.18352,11.028021,1056
SHAPE00050,46.18355,11.027841,1057
SHAPE00050,46.183777,11.027137,1058
SHAPE00050,46.183945,11.026773,1059
SHAPE00050,46.184025,11.026483,1060
SHAPE00050,46.18399,11.026237,1061
SHAPE00050,46.18386,11.025991,1062
SHAPE00050,46.183792,11.025745,1063
SHAPE00050,46.183662,11.025222,1064
SHAPE00050,46.18363,11.025097,1065
SHAPE00050,46.18359,11.024742,1066
SHAPE00050,46.18355,11.024187,1067
SHAPE00050,46.18357,11.02406,1068
SHAPE00050,46.183643,11.023961,1069
SHAPE00050,46.183746,11.023921,1070
SHAPE00050,46.184067,11.023807,1071
SHAPE00050,46.184772,11.023564,1072
SHAPE00050,46.184807,11.023551,1073
SHAPE00050,46.184807,11.023551,1074
SHAPE00050,46.1854,11.023314,1075
SHAPE00050,46.18611,11.022949,1076
SHAPE00050,46.18627,11.022867,1077
SHAPE00050,46.18644,11.022747,1078
SHAPE00050,46.186565,11.022581,1079
SHAPE00050,46.186672,11.022382,1080
SHAPE00050,46.18684,11.021914,1081
SHAPE00050,46.186916,11.021713,1082
SHAPE00050,46.186928,11.021602,1083
SHAPE00050,46.186916,11.021483,1084
SHAPE00050,46.186882,11.021342,1085
SHAPE00050,46.1868,11.021226,1086
SHAPE00050,46.186665,11.02118,1087
SHAPE00050,46.18621,11.021173,1088
SHAPE00050,46.186085,11.021178,1089
SHAPE00050,46.185944,11.021184,1090
SHAPE00050,46.18554,11.021196,1091
SHAPE00050,46.185413,11.0212,1092
SHAPE00050,46.185375,11.021205,1093
SHAPE00050,46.185215,11.021232,1094
SHAPE00050,46.185085,11.021262,1095
SHAPE00050,46.18502,11.021278,1096
SHAPE00050,46.18502,11.021278,1097
SHAPE00050,46.184353,11.021447,1098
SHAPE00050,46.18412,11.021506,1099
SHAPE00050,46.183716,11.021593,1100
SHAPE00050,46.18245,11.021908,1101
SHAPE00050,46.182274,11.021873,1102
SHAPE00050,46.182037,11.021687,1103
SHAPE00050,46.18187,11.021546,1104
SHAPE00050,46.18172,11.021397,1105
SHAPE00050,46.181156,11.020866,1106
SHAPE00050,46.181053,11.020738,1107
SHAPE00050,46.18103,11.020659,1108
SHAPE00050,46.18103,11.020583,1109
SHAPE00050,46.18104,11.020499,1110
SHAPE00050,46.181076,11.020437,1111
SHAPE00050,46.181095,11.020419,1112
SHAPE00050,46.18115,11.020366,1113
SHAPE00050,46.18122,11.020343,1114
SHAPE00050,46.181427,11.020391,1115
SHAPE00050,46.181683,11.02045,1116
SHAPE00050,46.181755,11.020468,1117
SHAPE00050,46.181934,11.020552,1118
SHAPE00050,46.181934,11.020552,1119
SHAPE00050,46.181942,11.020556,1120
SHAPE00050,46.18212,11.020494,1121
SHAPE00050,46.182274,11.020441,1122
SHAPE00050,46.182396,11.020452,1123
SHAPE00050,46.18253,11.020503,1124
SHAPE00050,46.18271,11.020548,1125
SHAPE00050,46.18282,11.020474,1126
SHAPE00050,46.183,11.020253,1127
SHAPE00050,46.18303,11.020123,1128
SHAPE00050,46.183132,11.019932,1129
SHAPE00050,46.18294,11.01984,1130
SHAPE00050,46.18246,11.019606,1131
SHAPE00050,46.182034,11.019412,1132
SHAPE00050,46.181698,11.019292,1133
SHAPE00050,46.181335,11.01924,1134
SHAPE00050,46.180103,11.019172,1135
SHAPE00050,46.179333,11.019091,1136
SHAPE00050,46.1792,11.019041,1137
SHAPE00050,46.17909,11.018957,1138
SHAPE00050,46.17887,11.018773,1139
SHAPE00050,46.178543,11.01844,1140
SHAPE00050,46.178425,11.018361,1141
SHAPE00050,46.178253,11.01827,1142
SHAPE00050,46.177814,11.018078,1143
SHAPE00050,46.177677,11.018001,1144
SHAPE00050,46.17756,11.01788,1145
SHAPE00050,46.17747,11.01773,1146
SHAPE00050,46.17743,11.01757,1147
SHAPE00050,46.177406,11.017417,1148
SHAPE00050,46.17742,11.01682,1149
SHAPE00050,46.177387,11.016614,1150
SHAPE00050,46.177326,11.016391,1151
SHAPE00050,46.17696,11.015464,1152
SHAPE00050,46.17656,11.0145,1153
SHAPE00050,46.17656,11.0145,1154
SHAPE00050,46.17655,11.01448,1155
SHAPE00050,46.176434,11.014347,1156
SHAPE00050,46.17614,11.014065,1157
SHAPE00050,46.175648,11.013661,1158
SHAPE00050,46.175568,11.013597,1159
SHAPE00050,46.1753,11.013347,1160
SHAPE00050,46.17503,11.012995,1161
SHAPE00050,46.17479,11.012661,1162
SHAPE00050,46.173973,11.011481,1163
SHAPE00050,46.17351,11.010815,1164
SHAPE00050,46.173447,11.010715,1165
SHAPE00050,46.17329,11.010426,1166
SHAPE00050,46.172684,11.0092,1167
SHAPE00050,46.17259,11.009076,1168
SHAPE00050,46.17247,11.008942,1169
SHAPE00050,46.172337,11.008801,1170
SHAPE00050,46.17222,11.008718,1171
SHAPE00050,46.171318,11.008145,1172
SHAPE00050,46.17109,11.007939,1173
SHAPE00050,46.170666,11.007556,1174
SHAPE00050,46.1705,11.007383,1175
SHAPE00050,46.17044,11.007321,1176
SHAPE00050,46.169323,11.006167,1177
SHAPE00050,46.168896,11.005754,1178
SHAPE00050,46.16845,11.005321,1179
SHAPE00050,46.16845,11.005321,1180
SHAPE00050,46.16841,11.005283,1181
SHAPE00050,46.168365,11.005241,1182
SHAPE00050,46.16785,11.004733,1183
SHAPE00050,46.167797,11.004679,1184
SHAPE00050,46.1671,11.003982,1185
SHAPE00050,46.166603,11.00359,1186
SHAPE00050,46.166336,11.003385,1187
SHAPE00050,46.166073,11.003201,1188
SHAPE00050,46.165867,11.003117,1189
SHAPE00050,46.1658,11.003131,1190
SHAPE00050,46.165718,11.003144,1191
SHAPE00050,46.16565,11.003156,1192
SHAPE00050,46.16549,11.003199,1193
SHAPE00050,46.16524,11.003252,1194
SHAPE00050,46.165165,11.003269,1195
SHAPE00050,46.165073,11.003288,1196
SHAPE00050,46.164913,11.003323,1197
SHAPE00050,46.16479,11.003302,1198
SHAPE00050,46.16463,11.003166,1199
SHAPE00050,46.16461,11.003152,1200
SHAPE00050,46.16456,11.003097,1201
SHAPE00050,46.16436,11.00286,1202
SHAPE00050,46.164192,11.002655,1203
SHAPE00050,46.164024,11.002411,1204
SHAPE00050,46.163994,11.002353,1205
SHAPE00050,46.163937,11.002248,1206
SHAPE00050,46.16389,11.002148,1207
SHAPE00050,46.1637,11.001671,1208
SHAPE00050,46.163612,11.00145,1209
SHAPE00050,46.163437,11.000988,1210
SHAPE00050,46.163307,11.000731,1211
SHAPE00050,46.16317,11.000524,1212
SHAPE00050,46.16302,11.000363,1213
SHAPE00050,46.16289,11.000258,1214
SHAPE00050,46.162693,11.000134,1215
SHAPE00050,46.162506,11.000023,1216
SHAPE00050,46.16239,10.999956,1217
SHAPE00050,46.162148,10.999761,1218
SHAPE00050,46.161907,10.999517,1219
SHAPE00050,46.161705,10.999249,1220
SHAPE00050,46.16154,10.998973,1221
SHAPE00050,46.16132,10.998498,1222
SHAPE00050,46.161137,10.998036,1223
SHAPE00050,46.16107,10.997903,1224
SHAPE00050,46.160988,10.997749,1225
SHAPE00050,46.160835,10.997539,1226
SHAPE00050,46.16062,10.997345,1227
SHAPE00050,46.159832,10.996845,1228
SHAPE00050,46.159428,10.99659,1229
SHAPE00050,46.159203,10.996471,1230
SHAPE00050,46.159126,10.996446,1231
SHAPE00050,46.159,10.996406,1232
SHAPE00050,46.158497,10.996345,1233
SHAPE00050,46.15822,10.996264,1234
SHAPE00050,46.157875,10.99606,1235
SHAPE00050,46.157684,10.995982,1236
SHAPE00050,46.157265,10.995863,1237
SHAPE00050,46.157093,10.995777,1238
SHAPE00050,46.156914,10.99561,1239
SHAPE00050,46.156803,10.995454,1240
SHAPE00050,46.156727,10.995296,1241
SHAPE00050,46.156654,10.995026,1242
SHAPE00050,46.15657,10.994555,1243
SHAPE00050,46.156345,10.99344,1244
SHAPE00050,46.156223,10.993049,1245
SHAPE00050,46.15601,10.992601,1246
SHAPE00050,46.155624,10.991885,1247
SHAPE00050,46.15551,10.991638,1248
SHAPE00050,46.15543,10.991368,1249
SHAPE00050,46.155357,10.990962,1250
SHAPE00050,46.155273,10.990484,1251
SHAPE00050,46.155212,10.99021,1252
SHAPE00050,46.154976,10.989518,1253
SHAPE00050,46.15477,10.988984,1254
SHAPE00050,46.154655,10.988768,1255
SHAPE00050,46.154537,10.988595,1256
SHAPE00050,46.154415,10.98848,1257
SHAPE00050,46.15403,10.988244,1258
SHAPE00050,46.153835,10.98807,1259
SHAPE00050,46.15351,10.987662,1260
SHAPE00050,46.153316,10.98736,1261
SHAPE00050,46.152805,10.986274,1262
SHAPE00050,46.15268,10.985908,1263
SHAPE00050,46.15259,10.985433,1264
SHAPE00050,46.15251,10.984863,1265
SHAPE00050,46.152508,10.984644,1266
SHAPE00050,46.152554,10.984432,1267
SHAPE00050,46.15281,10.983981,1268
SHAPE00050,46.152878,10.983724,1269
SHAPE00050,46.152878,10.98349,1270
SHAPE00050,46.15285,10.983222,1271
SHAPE00050,46.152782,10.982927,1272
SHAPE00050,46.152676,10.982692,1273
SHAPE00050,46.15252,10.982453,1274
SHAPE00050,46.15202,10.981873,1275
SHAPE00050,46.151913,10.981709,1276
SHAPE00050,46.151024,10.980247,1277
SHAPE00050,46.151024,10.980247,1278
SHAPE00050,46.15096,10.980139,1279
SHAPE00050,46.15098,10.980093,1280
SHAPE00050,46.150993,10.980039,1281
SHAPE00050,46.150997,10.979982,1282
SHAPE00050,46.15098,10.979928,1283
SHAPE00050,46.15096,10.979881,1284
SHAPE00050,46.15093,10.979848,1285
SHAPE00050,46.150894,10.979831,1286
SHAPE00050,46.150852,10.97983,1287
SHAPE00050,46.150818,10.979846,1288
SHAPE00050,46.150784,10.979877,1289
SHAPE00050,46.15044,10.979331,1290
SHAPE00050,46.150047,10.978683,1291
SHAPE00050,46.1497,10.978136,1292
SHAPE00050,46.149456,10.977828,1293
SHAPE00050,46.149094,10.977444,1294
SHAPE00050,46.148895,10.977267,1295
SHAPE00050,46.1487,10.977117,1296
SHAPE00050,46.14851,10.977026,1297
SHAPE00050,46.14771,10.976509,1298
SHAPE00050,46.147655,10.976468,1299
SHAPE00050,46.147495,10.976354,1300
SHAPE00050,46.14691,10.975667,1301
SHAPE00050,46.145943,10.974709,1302
SHAPE00050,46.14578,10.974475,1303
SHAPE00050,46.14571,10.974335,1304
SHAPE00050,46.14565,10.974162,1305
SHAPE00050,46.145615,10.973974,1306
SHAPE00050,46.1456,10.973819,1307
SHAPE00050,46.145596,10.97366,1308
SHAPE00050,46.145615,10.973487,1309
SHAPE00050,46.14565,10.973322,1310
SHAPE00050,46.145714,10.973157,1311
SHAPE00050,46.145996,10.972606,1312
SHAPE00050,46.14606,10.972418,1313
SHAPE00050,46.146088,10.972301,1314
SHAPE00050,46.146095,10.972124,1315
SHAPE00050,46.146088,10.971954,1316
SHAPE00050,46.14607,10.971822,1317
SHAPE00050,46.146027,10.971706,1318
SHAPE00050,46.14595,10.97155,1319
SHAPE00050,46.145737,10.971232,1320
SHAPE00050,46.14571,10.971198,1321
SHAPE00050,46.14571,10.971198,1322
SHAPE00050,46.14539,10.97077,1323
SHAPE00050,46.144665,10.969699,1324
SHAPE00050,46.144238,10.969064,1325
SHAPE00050,46.14412,10.968904,1326
SHAPE00050,46.14402,10.968747,1327
SHAPE00050,46.14394,10.968585,1328
SHAPE00050,46.14389,10.968408,1329
SHAPE00050,46.14387,10.968259,1330
SHAPE00050,46.14386,10.967995,1331
SHAPE00050,46.143867,10.967905,1332
SHAPE00050,46.143887,10.967735,1333
SHAPE00050,46.144062,10.966595,1334
SHAPE00050,46.14411,10.966264,1335
SHAPE00050,46.14413,10.966113,1336
SHAPE00050,46.14413,10.966113,1337
SHAPE00050,46.14415,10.96598,1338
SHAPE00050,46.1442,10.965749,1339
SHAPE00050,46.14422,10.965625,1340
SHAPE00050,46.14425,10.965451,1341
SHAPE00050,46.144253,10.96532,1342
SHAPE00050,46.1442,10.965148,1343
SHAPE00050,46.144184,10.96508,1344
SHAPE00050,46.144154,10.964992,1345
SHAPE00050,46.144104,10.964874,1346
SHAPE00050,46.144054,10.964783,1347
SHAPE00050,46.143986,10.964694,1348
SHAPE00050,46.1439,10.964609,1349
SHAPE00050,46.143784,10.964531,1350
SHAPE00050,46.14364,10.96447,1351
SHAPE00050,46.143307,10.964388,1352
SHAPE00050,46.143288,10.964379,1353
SHAPE00050,46.143143,10.964277,1354
SHAPE00050,46.143078,10.964184,1355
SHAPE00050,46.143024,10.964064,1356
SHAPE00050,46.142826,10.963375,1357
SHAPE00050,46.14274,10.963078,1358
SHAPE00050,46.142582,10.962534,1359
SHAPE00050,46.142567,10.962487,1360
SHAPE00050,46.142517,10.962525,1361
SHAPE00050,46.1425,10.962566,1362
SHAPE00050,46.142506,10.962633,1363
SHAPE00050,46.14255,10.962801,1364
SHAPE00050,46.14255,10.962801,1365
SHAPE00050,46.14263,10.963116,1366
SHAPE00050,46.14266,10.963213,1367
SHAPE00050,46.142693,10.963409,1368
SHAPE00050,46.14275,10.964008,1369
SHAPE00050,46.14278,10.964414,1370
SHAPE00050,46.1428,10.964562,1371
SHAPE00050,46.142815,10.964705,1372
SHAPE00050,46.14283,10.964844,1373
SHAPE00050,46.14289,10.965047,1374
SHAPE00050,46.142902,10.965096,1375
SHAPE00050,46.1429,10.96514,1376
SHAPE00050,46.14287,10.965292,1377
SHAPE00050,46.142807,10.96562,1378
SHAPE00050,46.14279,10.965714,1379
SHAPE00050,46.14279,10.965976,1380
SHAPE00050,46.142727,10.966241,1381
SHAPE00050,46.142685,10.966293,1382
SHAPE00050,46.142586,10.966464,1383
SHAPE00050,46.142548,10.966496,1384
SHAPE00050,46.142464,10.966483,1385
SHAPE00050,46.142406,10.966475,1386
SHAPE00050,46.14231,10.966472,1387
SHAPE00050,46.14227,10.966474,1388
SHAPE00050,46.142212,10.966493,1389
SHAPE00050,46.14218,10.966508,1390
SHAPE00050,46.141975,10.966795,1391
SHAPE00050,46.14193,10.966846,1392
SHAPE00050,46.141846,10.966912,1393
SHAPE00050,46.141773,10.966938,1394
SHAPE00050,46.141716,10.966903,1395
SHAPE00050,46.14168,10.966813,1396
SHAPE00050,46.141617,10.966472,1397
SHAPE00050,46.141575,10.966212,1398
SHAPE00050,46.141563,10.96605,1399
SHAPE00050,46.14157,10.965887,1400
SHAPE00050,46.14161,10.965663,1401
SHAPE00050,46.141674,10.96544,1402
SHAPE00050,46.141678,10.965361,1403
SHAPE00050,46.14171,10.965319,1404
SHAPE00050,46.141766,10.965204,1405
SHAPE00050,46.142227,10.964108,1406
SHAPE00050,46.142227,10.964108,1407
SHAPE00050,46.141766,10.965204,1408
SHAPE00050,46.14171,10.965319,1409
SHAPE00050,46.141678,10.965361,1410
SHAPE00050,46.141598,10.965435,1411
SHAPE00050,46.141605,10.965138,1412
SHAPE00050,46.14159,10.964952,1413
SHAPE00050,46.141544,10.964761,1414
SHAPE00050,46.14148,10.964628,1415
SHAPE00050,46.141273,10.964383,1416
SHAPE00050,46.14115,10.964248,1417
SHAPE00050,46.141113,10.964203,1418
SHAPE00050,46.140976,10.964057,1419
SHAPE00050,46.14091,10.963984,1420
SHAPE00050,46.140835,10.963873,1421
SHAPE00051,45.82135,10.967048,1
SHAPE00051,45.821323,10.966988,2
SHAPE00051,45.821278,10.966915,3
SHAPE00051,45.821255,10.966959,4
SHAPE00051,45.82124,10.967039,5
SHAPE00051,45.82124,10.967101,6
SHAPE00051,45.821266,10.967208,7
SHAPE00051,45.821346,10.967367,8
SHAPE00051,45.82135,10.967446,9
SHAPE00051,45.821392,10.967651,10
SHAPE00051,45.82145,10.967905,11
SHAPE00051,45.821484,10.968098,12
SHAPE00051,45.821533,10.96841,13
SHAPE00051,45.82153,10.968574,14
SHAPE00051,45.821507,10.968693,15
SHAPE00051,45.821487,10.968741,16
SHAPE00051,45.821472,10.968781,17
SHAPE00051,45.82116,10.969194,18
SHAPE00051,45.82098,10.96946,19
SHAPE00051,45.82088,10.969719,20
SHAPE00051,45.820595,10.970694,21
SHAPE00051,45.820568,10.97079,22
SHAPE00051,45.820568,10.97079,23
SHAPE00051,45.820484,10.971081,24
SHAPE00051,45.82048,10.971252,25
SHAPE00051,45.820507,10.971429,26
SHAPE00051,45.820576,10.971644,27
SHAPE00051,45.820618,10.971786,28
SHAPE00051,45.82063,10.971865,29
SHAPE00051,45.82063,10.971948,30
SHAPE00051,45.820614,10.972078,31
SHAPE00051,45.82058,10.97221,32
SHAPE00051,45.820545,10.97239,33
SHAPE00051,45.820507,10.972637,34
SHAPE00051,45.82048,10.972824,35
SHAPE00051,45.820473,10.972909,36
SHAPE00051,45.82045,10.973083,37
SHAPE00051,45.820427,10.973244,38
SHAPE00051,45.82042,10.973365,39
SHAPE00051,45.820396,10.973865,40
SHAPE00051,45.820366,10.974016,41
SHAPE00051,45.820297,10.974384,42
SHAPE00051,45.82025,10.97463,43
SHAPE00051,45.820232,10.97508,44
SHAPE00051,45.82021,10.975199,45
SHAPE00051,45.820168,10.975307,46
SHAPE00051,45.820114,10.975413,47
SHAPE00051,45.820084,10.975506,48
SHAPE00051,45.820076,10.975557,49
SHAPE00051,45.82006,10.975656,50
SHAPE00051,45.82006,10.975656,51
SHAPE00051,45.820076,10.975557,52
SHAPE00051,45.820004,10.975491,53
SHAPE00051,45.81984,10.975542,54
SHAPE00051,45.819813,10.97553,55
SHAPE00051,45.819656,10.975461,56
SHAPE00051,45.819454,10.9754,57
SHAPE00051,45.81938,10.975399,58
SHAPE00051,45.81935,10.97538,59
SHAPE00051,45.819317,10.975362,60
SHAPE00051,45.81918,10.975194,61
SHAPE00051,45.819107,10.975091,62
SHAPE00051,45.819057,10.975008,63
SHAPE00051,45.819057,10.975008,64
SHAPE00051,45.81905,10.974997,65
SHAPE00051,45.81902,10.974873,66
SHAPE00051,45.819016,10.974759,67
SHAPE00051,45.81902,10.974651,68
SHAPE00051,45.819046,10.974482,69
SHAPE00051,45.819084,10.97438,70
SHAPE00051,45.81917,10.974287,71
SHAPE00051,45.819206,10.974187,72
SHAPE00051,45.819332,10.973781,73
SHAPE00051,45.819374,10.973485,74
SHAPE00051,45.81941,10.973272,75
SHAPE00051,45.8195,10.972635,76
SHAPE00051,45.8195,10.972425,77
SHAPE00051,45.81944,10.972236,78
SHAPE00051,45.81857,10.970824,79
SHAPE00051,45.818436,10.970596,80
SHAPE00051,45.818367,10.970361,81
SHAPE00051,45.818348,10.970188,82
SHAPE00051,45.818348,10.970013,83
SHAPE00051,45.818363,10.969838,84
SHAPE00051,45.81841,10.969751,85
SHAPE00051,45.818474,10.969677,86
SHAPE00051,45.81861,10.969581,87
SHAPE00051,45.81865,10.96953,88
SHAPE00051,45.818672,10.969467,89
SHAPE00051,45.818672,10.969411,90
SHAPE00051,45.81865,10.969365,91
SHAPE00051,45.818638,10.969353,92
SHAPE00051,45.8186,10.969334,93
SHAPE00051,45.818527,10.969339,94
SHAPE00051,45.81837,10.96938,95
SHAPE00051,45.81823,10.969441,96
SHAPE00051,45.818115,10.969556,97
SHAPE00051,45.818024,10.969653,98
SHAPE00051,45.8179,10.969779,99
SHAPE00051,45.817593,10.96997,100
SHAPE00051,45.81748,10.969963,101
SHAPE00051,45.8174,10.969927,102
SHAPE00051,45.81727,10.969688,103
SHAPE00051,45.817154,10.969468,104
SHAPE00051,45.817097,10.969328,105
SHAPE00051,45.817024,10.969292,106
SHAPE00051,45.81702,10.969316,107
SHAPE00051,45.81702,10.969316,108
SHAPE00051,45.817024,10.969292,109
SHAPE00051,45.817097,10.969328,110
SHAPE00051,45.817135,10.96916,111
SHAPE00051,45.817272,10.968947,112
SHAPE00051,45.817616,10.968725,113
SHAPE00051,45.81781,10.968557,114
SHAPE00051,45.81796,10.968408,115
SHAPE00051,45.818256,10.967915,116
SHAPE00051,45.818493,10.967639,117
SHAPE00051,45.818665,10.967481,118
SHAPE00051,45.818768,10.967424,119
SHAPE00051,45.818993,10.967263,120
SHAPE00051,45.81919,10.967045,121
SHAPE00051,45.819294,10.966868,122
SHAPE00051,45.819324,10.966845,123
SHAPE00051,45.819427,10.966769,124
SHAPE00051,45.819492,10.966745,125
SHAPE00051,45.81961,10.966722,126
SHAPE00051,45.820034,10.96668,127
SHAPE00051,45.820454,10.96663,128
SHAPE00051,45.82075,10.966589,129
SHAPE00051,45.820847,10.966543,130
SHAPE00051,45.820957,10.966486,131
SHAPE00051,45.8217,10.96622,132
SHAPE00051,45.82177,10.966233,133
SHAPE00051,45.821815,10.966273,134
SHAPE00051,45.82185,10.966337,135
SHAPE00051,45.82189,10.966465,136
SHAPE00051,45.82192,10.966628,137
SHAPE00051,45.821953,10.966721,138
SHAPE00051,45.821667,10.966844,139
SHAPE00051,45.8216,10.966874,140
SHAPE00051,45.821484,10.966917,141
SHAPE00051,45.82138,10.96693,142
SHAPE00051,45.821327,10.966927,143
SHAPE00051,45.821278,10.966915,144
SHAPE00051,45.821255,10.966959,145
SHAPE00051,45.82124,10.967039,146
SHAPE00051,45.82124,10.967101,147
SHAPE00051,45.821266,10.967208,148
SHAPE00051,45.821346,10.967367,149
SHAPE00051,45.82138,10.967191,150
SHAPE00051,45.82135,10.967048,151
SHAPE00051,45.82135,10.967048,152
SHAPE00051,45.821323,10.966988,153
SHAPE00051,45.821278,10.966915,154
SHAPE00051,45.821327,10.966927,155
SHAPE00051,45.82138,10.96693,156
SHAPE00051,45.821484,10.966917,157
SHAPE00051,45.8216,10.966874,158
SHAPE00051,45.821667,10.966844,159
SHAPE00051,45.821953,10.966721,160
SHAPE00051,45.822002,10.966704,161
SHAPE00051,45.82281,10.966408,162
SHAPE00051,45.82346,10.965993,163
SHAPE00051,45.82351,10.965961,164
SHAPE00051,45.823677,10.965899,165
SHAPE00051,45.823856,10.965878,166
SHAPE00051,45.824406,10.965877,167
SHAPE00051,45.82462,10.965837,168
SHAPE00051,45.825012,10.965723,169
SHAPE00051,45.825634,10.965542,170
SHAPE00051,45.82583,10.965458,171
SHAPE00051,45.826134,10.965304,172
SHAPE00051,45.826393,10.96522,173
SHAPE00051,45.82663,10.965179,174
SHAPE00051,45.827145,10.965218,175
SHAPE00051,45.827927,10.965322,176
SHAPE00051,45.828278,10.965487,177
SHAPE00051,45.828632,10.965598,178
SHAPE00051,45.82915,10.965645,179
SHAPE00051,45.829674,10.965641,180
SHAPE00051,45.829826,10.965637,181
SHAPE00051,45.831017,10.965298,182
SHAPE00051,45.83124,10.965293,183
SHAPE00051,45.831528,10.96539,184
SHAPE00051,45.83256,10.965867,185
SHAPE00051,45.83274,10.965883,186
SHAPE00051,45.833115,10.965851,187
SHAPE00051,45.833202,10.965889,188
SHAPE00051,45.833244,10.965994,189
SHAPE00051,45.833237,10.966094,190
SHAPE00051,45.83316,10.966176,191
SHAPE00051,45.83307,10.966187,192
SHAPE00051,45.83268,10.966166,193
SHAPE00051,45.832203,10.966201,194
SHAPE00051,45.83182,10.966238,195
SHAPE00051,45.831676,10.966282,196
SHAPE00051,45.831627,10.966406,197
SHAPE00051,45.831642,10.966548,198
SHAPE00051,45.83172,10.966632,199
SHAPE00051,45.832397,10.966565,200
SHAPE00051,45.833,10.966602,201
SHAPE00051,45.833855,10.966739,202
SHAPE00051,45.83429,10.966743,203
SHAPE00051,45.835464,10.96672,204
SHAPE00051,45.836018,10.966636,205
SHAPE00051,45.835983,10.966691,206
SHAPE00051,45.835865,10.96674,207
SHAPE00051,45.83555,10.966848,208
SHAPE00051,45.83516,10.967098,209
SHAPE00051,45.835,10.96711,210
SHAPE00051,45.834614,10.96711,211
SHAPE00051,45.8346,10.967177,212
SHAPE00051,45.834713,10.967226,213
SHAPE00051,45.835022,10.96728,214
SHAPE00051,45.83531,10.96739,215
SHAPE00051,45.83567,10.967439,216
SHAPE00051,45.83607,10.967237,217
SHAPE00051,45.83615,10.967244,218
SHAPE00051,45.8367,10.967511,219
SHAPE00051,45.83686,10.967697,220
SHAPE00051,45.83702,10.967937,221
SHAPE00051,45.83709,10.968151,222
SHAPE00051,45.837337,10.968448,223
SHAPE00051,45.8374,10.968523,224
SHAPE00051,45.837334,10.968572,225
SHAPE00051,45.837288,10.968675,226
SHAPE00051,45.83727,10.968802,227
SHAPE00051,45.837296,10.968922,228
SHAPE00051,45.837337,10.969006,229
SHAPE00051,45.83764,10.969164,230
SHAPE00052,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00052,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00052,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00052,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00052,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00052,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00052,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE00052,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE00052,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE00052,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE00052,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE00052,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE00052,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE00052,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE00052,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE00052,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE00052,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE00052,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE00052,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE00052,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE00052,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE00052,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE00052,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE00052,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE00052,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE00052,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE00052,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE00052,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE00052,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE00052,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE00052,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE00052,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE00052,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE00052,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE00052,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE00052,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE00052,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE00052,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE00052,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE00052,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE00052,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE00052,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE00052,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE00052,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE00052,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE00052,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE00052,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE00052,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE00052,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE00052,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE00052,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE00052,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE00052,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE00052,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE00052,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE00052,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE00052,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE00052,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE00052,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE00052,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE00052,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE00052,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE00052,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE00052,46.374924,11.034127,64
SHAPE00052,46.37507,11.034224,65
SHAPE00052,46.375248,11.034271,66
SHAPE00052,46.37547,11.034294,67
SHAPE00052,46.375805,11.034305,68
SHAPE00052,46.376057,11.03431,69
SHAPE00052,46.37635,11.034412,70
SHAPE00052,46.377163,11.034921,71
SHAPE00052,46.37781,11.035348,72
SHAPE00052,46.37788,11.035384,73
SHAPE00052,46.378742,11.035864,74
SHAPE00052,46.37952,11.036263,75
SHAPE00052,46.38025,11.036544,76
SHAPE00052,46.381264,11.036835,77
SHAPE00052,46.381523,11.036961,78
SHAPE00052,46.382366,11.037538,79
SHAPE00052,46.3826,11.037613,80
SHAPE00052,46.38331,11.037509,81
SHAPE00052,46.383415,11.037509,82
SHAPE00052,46.383514,11.037542,83
SHAPE00052,46.383617,11.037615,84
SHAPE00052,46.383923,11.037944,85
SHAPE00052,46.38403,11.038022,86
SHAPE00052,46.384117,11.038065,87
SHAPE00052,46.384266,11.038099,88
SHAPE00052,46.384415,11.038092,89
SHAPE00052,46.385265,11.037949,90
SHAPE00052,46.38551,11.037865,91
SHAPE00052,46.385746,11.037717,92
SHAPE00052,46.386738,11.037065,93
SHAPE00052,46.38705,11.036849,94
SHAPE00052,46.387215,11.036791,95
SHAPE00052,46.38735,11.036783,96
SHAPE00052,46.38748,11.0368,97
SHAPE00052,46.387623,11.03682,98
SHAPE00052,46.387756,11.036852,99
SHAPE00052,46.388027,11.036942,100
SHAPE00052,46.38819,11.037021,101
SHAPE00052,46.388336,11.037086,102
SHAPE00052,46.388496,11.037172,103
SHAPE00052,46.388596,11.037252,104
SHAPE00052,46.389313,11.038175,105
SHAPE00052,46.389454,11.038304,106
SHAPE00052,46.389496,11.038325,107
SHAPE00052,46.389603,11.038333,108
SHAPE00052,46.389828,11.038303,109
SHAPE00052,46.39024,11.038099,110
SHAPE00052,46.390438,11.038095,111
SHAPE00052,46.39061,11.038188,112
SHAPE00052,46.390762,11.038386,113
SHAPE00052,46.39127,11.038944,114
SHAPE00052,46.391563,11.039263,115
SHAPE00052,46.39177,11.039248,116
SHAPE00052,46.392086,11.039032,117
SHAPE00052,46.39241,11.039018,118
SHAPE00052,46.392643,11.038987,119
SHAPE00052,46.392796,11.038768,120
SHAPE00052,46.392944,11.036142,121
SHAPE00052,46.393036,11.035843,122
SHAPE00052,46.39312,11.03577,123
SHAPE00052,46.393394,11.035583,124
SHAPE00052,46.39353,11.035326,125
SHAPE00052,46.393574,11.034845,126
SHAPE00052,46.393627,11.03412,127
SHAPE00052,46.393627,11.03412,128
SHAPE00052,46.393635,11.034029,129
SHAPE00052,46.39368,11.033627,130
SHAPE00052,46.39376,11.033544,131
SHAPE00052,46.39389,11.033507,132
SHAPE00052,46.393894,11.033631,133
SHAPE00052,46.39394,11.033816,134
SHAPE00052,46.394016,11.033984,135
SHAPE00052,46.394306,11.034369,136
SHAPE00052,46.394382,11.034507,137
SHAPE00052,46.39442,11.034635,138
SHAPE00052,46.394417,11.03474,139
SHAPE00052,46.3944,11.03484,140
SHAPE00052,46.394352,11.034941,141
SHAPE00052,46.39419,11.035188,142
SHAPE00052,46.39411,11.035381,143
SHAPE00052,46.39405,11.035637,144
SHAPE00052,46.394005,11.035906,145
SHAPE00052,46.394005,11.036116,146
SHAPE00052,46.394146,11.036978,147
SHAPE00052,46.394203,11.037175,148
SHAPE00052,46.39427,11.037291,149
SHAPE00052,46.39435,11.037389,150
SHAPE00052,46.39467,11.03771,151
SHAPE00052,46.39477,11.03785,152
SHAPE00052,46.394833,11.037978,153
SHAPE00052,46.394875,11.038136,154
SHAPE00052,46.394886,11.038286,155
SHAPE00052,46.394947,11.039162,156
SHAPE00052,46.394955,11.039284,157
SHAPE00052,46.39498,11.039841,158
SHAPE00052,46.39498,11.039871,159
SHAPE00052,46.394974,11.040056,160
SHAPE00052,46.394917,11.04016,161
SHAPE00052,46.394917,11.04016,162
SHAPE00052,46.394974,11.040056,163
SHAPE00052,46.39498,11.040186,164
SHAPE00052,46.394985,11.040251,165
SHAPE00052,46.395023,11.040336,166
SHAPE00052,46.39505,11.040398,167
SHAPE00052,46.395058,11.040667,168
SHAPE00052,46.395042,11.040952,169
SHAPE00052,46.39498,11.041326,170
SHAPE00052,46.394875,11.0417,171
SHAPE00052,46.39481,11.041881,172
SHAPE00052,46.394726,11.042035,173
SHAPE00052,46.394688,11.042095,174
SHAPE00052,46.39465,11.042158,175
SHAPE00052,46.394463,11.042412,176
SHAPE00052,46.393795,11.043067,177
SHAPE00052,46.39318,11.043693,178
SHAPE00052,46.392838,11.044072,179
SHAPE00052,46.392746,11.044193,180
SHAPE00052,46.392746,11.044193,181
SHAPE00052,46.392284,11.044806,182
SHAPE00052,46.392063,11.045109,183
SHAPE00052,46.391994,11.045297,184
SHAPE00052,46.391964,11.04552,185
SHAPE00052,46.391987,11.04574,186
SHAPE00052,46.39206,11.045996,187
SHAPE00052,46.392265,11.046353,188
SHAPE00052,46.39269,11.047078,189
SHAPE00052,46.39284,11.047347,190
SHAPE00052,46.392975,11.047607,191
SHAPE00052,46.393036,11.047789,192
SHAPE00052,46.39309,11.048039,193
SHAPE00052,46.393158,11.04876,194
SHAPE00052,46.393177,11.048919,195
SHAPE00052,46.39316,11.049162,196
SHAPE00052,46.393105,11.049369,197
SHAPE00052,46.392986,11.049556,198
SHAPE00052,46.392857,11.049651,199
SHAPE00052,46.392727,11.049704,200
SHAPE00052,46.39258,11.049712,201
SHAPE00052,46.392048,11.049719,202
SHAPE00052,46.391872,11.049755,203
SHAPE00052,46.391724,11.049832,204
SHAPE00052,46.391598,11.049962,205
SHAPE00052,46.39147,11.050165,206
SHAPE00052,46.3914,11.050339,207
SHAPE00052,46.39133,11.050565,208
SHAPE00052,46.39114,11.051353,209
SHAPE00052,46.391083,11.051628,210
SHAPE00052,46.39106,11.051879,211
SHAPE00052,46.391083,11.052157,212
SHAPE00052,46.39113,11.052341,213
SHAPE00052,46.391205,11.052486,214
SHAPE00052,46.39125,11.05257,215
SHAPE00052,46.391342,11.0527,216
SHAPE00052,46.391384,11.052758,217
SHAPE00052,46.39159,11.052986,218
SHAPE00052,46.39179,11.053182,219
SHAPE00052,46.391987,11.053326,220
SHAPE00052,46.39215,11.053419,221
SHAPE00052,46.392334,11.053485,222
SHAPE00052,46.392525,11.05359,223
SHAPE00052,46.392708,11.053709,224
SHAPE00052,46.39286,11.053875,225
SHAPE00052,46.39299,11.054026,226
SHAPE00052,46.39308,11.054141,227
SHAPE00052,46.393124,11.054241,228
SHAPE00052,46.393127,11.054347,229
SHAPE00052,46.393097,11.054471,230
SHAPE00052,46.393044,11.054534,231
SHAPE00052,46.392914,11.054638,232
SHAPE00052,46.392414,11.055066,233
SHAPE00052,46.3922,11.055279,234
SHAPE00052,46.392002,11.055562,235
SHAPE00052,46.391544,11.056345,236
SHAPE00052,46.39139,11.056664,237
SHAPE00052,46.391293,11.056892,238
SHAPE00052,46.391235,11.057068,239
SHAPE00052,46.39113,11.057216,240
SHAPE00052,46.39105,11.05733,241
SHAPE00052,46.391006,11.057434,242
SHAPE00052,46.390987,11.057528,243
SHAPE00052,46.390972,11.057688,244
SHAPE00052,46.390945,11.057839,245
SHAPE00052,46.39088,11.057967,246
SHAPE00052,46.390774,11.058043,247
SHAPE00052,46.39065,11.058088,248
SHAPE00052,46.390587,11.058174,249
SHAPE00052,46.390575,11.058187,250
SHAPE00052,46.390537,11.058298,251
SHAPE00052,46.390526,11.058443,252
SHAPE00052,46.39056,11.058596,253
SHAPE00052,46.39062,11.058752,254
SHAPE00052,46.390694,11.058923,255
SHAPE00052,46.390816,11.059191,256
SHAPE00052,46.39083,11.059229,257
SHAPE00052,46.39083,11.059229,258
SHAPE00052,46.390896,11.059379,259
SHAPE00052,46.39097,11.059557,260
SHAPE00052,46.390987,11.059594,261
SHAPE00052,46.39114,11.059943,262
SHAPE00052,46.39135,11.060431,263
SHAPE00052,46.39176,11.061387,264
SHAPE00052,46.391907,11.061664,265
SHAPE00052,46.392094,11.061985,266
SHAPE00052,46.392303,11.062292,267
SHAPE00052,46.392612,11.062613,268
SHAPE00052,46.392834,11.062796,269
SHAPE00052,46.393066,11.062961,270
SHAPE00052,46.39358,11.063206,271
SHAPE00052,46.39392,11.063366,272
SHAPE00052,46.393982,11.063396,273
SHAPE00052,46.39406,11.063433,274
SHAPE00052,46.394432,11.063588,275
SHAPE00052,46.394665,11.063741,276
SHAPE00052,46.39479,11.063831,277
SHAPE00052,46.394928,11.063931,278
SHAPE00052,46.39512,11.064097,279
SHAPE00052,46.39527,11.064212,280
SHAPE00052,46.395374,11.06435,281
SHAPE00052,46.39546,11.064484,282
SHAPE00052,46.395504,11.064766,283
SHAPE00052,46.39554,11.065038,284
SHAPE00052,46.395596,11.065358,285
SHAPE00052,46.395725,11.065501,286
SHAPE00052,46.395992,11.065722,287
SHAPE00052,46.396236,11.065949,288
SHAPE00052,46.396347,11.06604,289
SHAPE00052,46.396347,11.06604,290
SHAPE00052,46.3964,11.066087,291
SHAPE00052,46.396423,11.066106,292
SHAPE00052,46.396515,11.066183,293
SHAPE00052,46.39661,11.066312,294
SHAPE00052,46.39671,11.066521,295
SHAPE00052,46.396805,11.066678,296
SHAPE00052,46.39692,11.066798,297
SHAPE00052,46.397404,11.06708,298
SHAPE00052,46.39772,11.067263,299
SHAPE00052,46.397755,11.067284,300
SHAPE00052,46.39787,11.067352,301
SHAPE00052,46.39842,11.067685,302
SHAPE00052,46.39926,11.068257,303
SHAPE00052,46.39931,11.068293,304
SHAPE00052,46.39968,11.068544,305
SHAPE00052,46.39968,11.068544,306
SHAPE00052,46.40032,11.068979,307
SHAPE00052,46.400646,11.069204,308
SHAPE00052,46.400894,11.069379,309
SHAPE00052,46.401104,11.069583,310
SHAPE00052,46.401363,11.069881,311
SHAPE00052,46.401592,11.070231,312
SHAPE00052,46.40199,11.070932,313
SHAPE00052,46.402134,11.071201,314
SHAPE00052,46.402172,11.071268,315
SHAPE00052,46.4027,11.072228,316
SHAPE00052,46.403336,11.073376,317
SHAPE00052,46.403713,11.074039,318
SHAPE00052,46.40377,11.074133,319
SHAPE00052,46.404037,11.074526,320
SHAPE00052,46.404305,11.074862,321
SHAPE00052,46.40488,11.075498,322
SHAPE00052,46.40501,11.075637,323
SHAPE00052,46.405106,11.075737,324
SHAPE00052,46.40528,11.07587,325
SHAPE00052,46.40547,11.075997,326
SHAPE00052,46.406532,11.076593,327
SHAPE00052,46.4069,11.076757,328
SHAPE00052,46.407425,11.076876,329
SHAPE00052,46.407703,11.076929,330
SHAPE00052,46.408485,11.077082,331
SHAPE00052,46.409386,11.077256,332
SHAPE00052,46.41034,11.077441,333
SHAPE00052,46.41048,11.077501,334
SHAPE00052,46.41059,11.077608,335
SHAPE00052,46.410686,11.077736,336
SHAPE00052,46.410793,11.07794,337
SHAPE00052,46.411274,11.079355,338
SHAPE00052,46.411407,11.079722,339
SHAPE00052,46.411438,11.079812,340
SHAPE00052,46.411526,11.079992,341
SHAPE00052,46.411625,11.080146,342
SHAPE00052,46.411743,11.080296,343
SHAPE00052,46.412006,11.080535,344
SHAPE00052,46.41232,11.080815,345
SHAPE00052,46.412506,11.080922,346
SHAPE00052,46.412617,11.080961,347
SHAPE00052,46.41274,11.080966,348
SHAPE00052,46.412857,11.080937,349
SHAPE00052,46.412968,11.080906,350
SHAPE00052,46.41317,11.080867,351
SHAPE00052,46.4133,11.080869,352
SHAPE00052,46.413403,11.080864,353
SHAPE00052,46.41355,11.080919,354
SHAPE00052,46.413624,11.080976,355
SHAPE00052,46.41369,11.081064,356
SHAPE00052,46.41375,11.081173,357
SHAPE00052,46.41379,11.081255,358
SHAPE00052,46.413826,11.081404,359
SHAPE00052,46.413853,11.081534,360
SHAPE00052,46.413876,11.081729,361
SHAPE00052,46.4139,11.081856,362
SHAPE00052,46.413918,11.081946,363
SHAPE00052,46.413967,11.082106,364
SHAPE00052,46.414104,11.082312,365
SHAPE00052,46.414177,11.08237,366
SHAPE00052,46.414177,11.08237,367
SHAPE00052,46.41434,11.082501,368
SHAPE00052,46.414665,11.082673,369
SHAPE00052,46.41484,11.082774,370
SHAPE00052,46.415,11.082848,371
SHAPE00052,46.415417,11.083098,372
SHAPE00052,46.41563,11.08321,373
SHAPE00052,46.41578,11.083352,374
SHAPE00052,46.415867,11.083512,375
SHAPE00052,46.416,11.083893,376
SHAPE00052,46.416077,11.084123,377
SHAPE00052,46.416153,11.084315,378
SHAPE00052,46.416176,11.084371,379
SHAPE00052,46.41619,11.084402,380
SHAPE00052,46.41623,11.084461,381
SHAPE00052,46.416313,11.084571,382
SHAPE00052,46.416313,11.084571,383
SHAPE00052,46.41632,11.084581,384
SHAPE00052,46.416378,11.08463,385
SHAPE00052,46.416428,11.084664,386
SHAPE00052,46.41647,11.08469,387
SHAPE00052,46.416687,11.084813,388
SHAPE00052,46.416718,11.084846,389
SHAPE00052,46.41685,11.084983,390
SHAPE00052,46.417015,11.085213,391
SHAPE00052,46.417175,11.085342,392
SHAPE00052,46.41734,11.085403,393
SHAPE00052,46.41743,11.085433,394
SHAPE00052,46.41749,11.085461,395
SHAPE00052,46.417854,11.085702,396
SHAPE00052,46.41799,11.085817,397
SHAPE00052,46.418045,11.085849,398
SHAPE00052,46.41813,11.085904,399
SHAPE00052,46.418404,11.086075,400
SHAPE00052,46.418583,11.086199,401
SHAPE00052,46.418816,11.086364,402
SHAPE00052,46.418915,11.086432,403
SHAPE00052,46.41909,11.086643,404
SHAPE00052,46.419136,11.086696,405
SHAPE00052,46.419224,11.086817,406
SHAPE00052,46.419445,11.087246,407
SHAPE00052,46.419453,11.087259,408
SHAPE00052,46.419453,11.087259,409
SHAPE00052,46.419674,11.087621,410
SHAPE00052,46.41975,11.087714,411
SHAPE00052,46.419807,11.087777,412
SHAPE00052,46.41998,11.087962,413
SHAPE00052,46.42001,11.087995,414
SHAPE00052,46.42033,11.08832,415
SHAPE00052,46.420464,11.088448,416
SHAPE00052,46.420612,11.088617,417
SHAPE00052,46.420727,11.088676,418
SHAPE00052,46.420856,11.088743,419
SHAPE00052,46.42089,11.088779,420
SHAPE00052,46.420948,11.088855,421
SHAPE00052,46.42102,11.088945,422
SHAPE00052,46.421257,11.089269,423
SHAPE00052,46.42131,11.089344,424
SHAPE00052,46.42174,11.089952,425
SHAPE00052,46.42178,11.090012,426
SHAPE00052,46.42178,11.090012,427
SHAPE00052,46.421806,11.090048,428
SHAPE00052,46.421837,11.090095,429
SHAPE00052,46.42334,11.092335,430
SHAPE00052,46.423412,11.092444,431
SHAPE00052,46.42353,11.09261,432
SHAPE00052,46.424126,11.093451,433
SHAPE00052,46.424355,11.093776,434
SHAPE00052,46.424576,11.094002,435
SHAPE00052,46.42477,11.094126,436
SHAPE00052,46.42498,11.094226,437
SHAPE00052,46.42565,11.094492,438
SHAPE00052,46.426067,11.094683,439
SHAPE00052,46.42615,11.094753,440
SHAPE00052,46.426224,11.094816,441
SHAPE00052,46.426342,11.095034,442
SHAPE00052,46.426395,11.095223,443
SHAPE00052,46.426445,11.095426,444
SHAPE00052,46.42647,11.095705,445
SHAPE00052,46.426487,11.095865,446
SHAPE00052,46.426495,11.095919,447
SHAPE00052,46.426525,11.096248,448
SHAPE00052,46.426533,11.096346,449
SHAPE00052,46.426533,11.096346,450
SHAPE00052,46.42654,11.096422,451
SHAPE00052,46.426548,11.096505,452
SHAPE00052,46.42658,11.096787,453
SHAPE00052,46.426624,11.097554,454
SHAPE00052,46.42662,11.097691,455
SHAPE00052,46.426643,11.0979,456
SHAPE00052,46.42672,11.098171,457
SHAPE00052,46.42725,11.099619,458
SHAPE00052,46.427273,11.09967,459
SHAPE00052,46.42731,11.099777,460
SHAPE00052,46.427586,11.100465,461
SHAPE00052,46.428085,11.101505,462
SHAPE00052,46.428288,11.101864,463
SHAPE00052,46.428505,11.102129,464
SHAPE00052,46.428684,11.102311,465
SHAPE00052,46.42887,11.102462,466
SHAPE00052,46.42941,11.102769,467
SHAPE00052,46.42941,11.102769,468
SHAPE00052,46.42948,11.102812,469
SHAPE00052,46.42993,11.103068,470
SHAPE00052,46.430096,11.103163,471
SHAPE00052,46.430237,11.103252,472
SHAPE00052,46.430336,11.103371,473
SHAPE00052,46.430393,11.103487,474
SHAPE00052,46.430435,11.103626,475
SHAPE00052,46.430454,11.103751,476
SHAPE00052,46.43045,11.103909,477
SHAPE00052,46.430412,11.10411,478
SHAPE00052,46.43037,11.104261,479
SHAPE00052,46.43034,11.104481,480
SHAPE00052,46.430344,11.104667,481
SHAPE00052,46.430355,11.104788,482
SHAPE00052,46.430393,11.104954,483
SHAPE00052,46.430508,11.105337,484
SHAPE00052,46.43057,11.105546,485
SHAPE00052,46.43065,11.105828,486
SHAPE00052,46.430862,11.106558,487
SHAPE00052,46.43089,11.106659,488
SHAPE00052,46.4309,11.106719,489
SHAPE00052,46.430904,11.106773,490
SHAPE00052,46.430946,11.107103,491
SHAPE00052,46.43096,11.107195,492
SHAPE00052,46.430965,11.107222,493
SHAPE00052,46.430965,11.107222,494
SHAPE00052,46.43098,11.107302,495
SHAPE00052,46.430992,11.107349,496
SHAPE00052,46.431007,11.107395,497
SHAPE00052,46.431034,11.10746,498
SHAPE00052,46.43107,11.107521,499
SHAPE00052,46.431107,11.107563,500
SHAPE00052,46.43115,11.107595,501
SHAPE00052,46.43121,11.107628,502
SHAPE00052,46.431267,11.107651,503
SHAPE00052,46.43291,11.108189,504
SHAPE00052,46.43315,11.108267,505
SHAPE00052,46.433258,11.108287,506
SHAPE00052,46.433422,11.108318,507
SHAPE00052,46.43366,11.108323,508
SHAPE00052,46.433735,11.108332,509
SHAPE00052,46.433804,11.108354,510
SHAPE00052,46.433903,11.108386,511
SHAPE00052,46.434006,11.108494,512
SHAPE00052,46.434097,11.108635,513
SHAPE00052,46.434204,11.10887,514
SHAPE00052,46.434326,11.109,515
SHAPE00052,46.434452,11.109078,516
SHAPE00052,46.434597,11.109138,517
SHAPE00052,46.434746,11.109142,518
SHAPE00052,46.434837,11.109115,519
SHAPE00052,46.434895,11.109072,520
SHAPE00052,46.435425,11.108723,521
SHAPE00052,46.435493,11.108685,522
SHAPE00052,46.4356,11.108667,523
SHAPE00052,46.435783,11.108654,524
SHAPE00052,46.435974,11.108643,525
SHAPE00052,46.43608,11.108604,526
SHAPE00052,46.43614,11.108571,527
SHAPE00052,46.43623,11.108504,528
SHAPE00052,46.43633,11.108422,529
SHAPE00052,46.436478,11.108332,530
SHAPE00052,46.437042,11.108027,531
SHAPE00052,46.437325,11.107823,532
SHAPE00052,46.4374,11.107788,533
SHAPE00052,46.4375,11.10779,534
SHAPE00052,46.43756,11.107851,535
SHAPE00052,46.437622,11.107978,536
SHAPE00052,46.437824,11.108598,537
SHAPE00052,46.437912,11.108859,538
SHAPE00052,46.437943,11.109131,539
SHAPE00052,46.43791,11.109356,540
SHAPE00052,46.437855,11.109544,541
SHAPE00052,46.437706,11.109973,542
SHAPE00052,46.437634,11.110198,543
SHAPE00052,46.437607,11.110386,544
SHAPE00052,46.437622,11.110566,545
SHAPE00052,46.437683,11.1107,546
SHAPE00052,46.43775,11.110808,547
SHAPE00052,46.43797,11.111012,548
SHAPE00052,46.438187,11.111171,549
SHAPE00052,46.438393,11.111282,550
SHAPE00052,46.438637,11.111393,551
SHAPE00052,46.43883,11.111444,552
SHAPE00052,46.43916,11.111477,553
SHAPE00052,46.439434,11.111458,554
SHAPE00052,46.440228,11.111275,555
SHAPE00052,46.440365,11.111226,556
SHAPE00052,46.44045,11.111168,557
SHAPE00052,46.440548,11.111065,558
SHAPE00052,46.440773,11.110732,559
SHAPE00052,46.44084,11.110682,560
SHAPE00052,46.44094,11.110695,561
SHAPE00052,46.441013,11.110784,562
SHAPE00052,46.44107,11.11105,563
SHAPE00052,46.44114,11.111282,564
SHAPE00052,46.441193,11.11143,565
SHAPE00052,46.44129,11.111672,566
SHAPE00052,46.44144,11.111953,567
SHAPE00052,46.44163,11.11221,568
SHAPE00052,46.441715,11.112348,569
SHAPE00052,46.441772,11.112502,570
SHAPE00052,46.441963,11.113338,571
SHAPE00052,46.44196,11.113534,572
SHAPE00052,46.44193,11.113663,573
SHAPE00052,46.441868,11.113764,574
SHAPE00052,46.441742,11.113893,575
SHAPE00052,46.441616,11.114045,576
SHAPE00052,46.441563,11.114197,577
SHAPE00052,46.44155,11.114415,578
SHAPE00052,46.441593,11.114634,579
SHAPE00052,46.44212,11.116094,580
SHAPE00052,46.442432,11.117077,581
SHAPE00052,46.442566,11.117332,582
SHAPE00052,46.442703,11.117502,583
SHAPE00052,46.44287,11.117652,584
SHAPE00052,46.443035,11.117767,585
SHAPE00052,46.443157,11.117804,586
SHAPE00052,46.443317,11.117806,587
SHAPE00052,46.443462,11.117746,588
SHAPE00052,46.444115,11.117268,589
SHAPE00052,46.44434,11.117052,590
SHAPE00052,46.44451,11.116838,591
SHAPE00052,46.444626,11.116758,592
SHAPE00052,46.444817,11.116736,593
SHAPE00052,46.444996,11.116787,594
SHAPE00052,46.445183,11.116897,595
SHAPE00052,46.445328,11.117056,596
SHAPE00052,46.445457,11.117241,597
SHAPE00052,46.445545,11.117447,598
SHAPE00052,46.44561,11.117729,599
SHAPE00052,46.445625,11.118085,600
SHAPE00052,46.445625,11.118573,601
SHAPE00052,46.445633,11.118756,602
SHAPE00052,46.44568,11.118941,603
SHAPE00052,46.445755,11.11908,604
SHAPE00052,46.445858,11.119156,605
SHAPE00052,46.44599,11.119208,606
SHAPE00052,46.446312,11.119218,607
SHAPE00052,46.44646,11.119264,608
SHAPE00052,46.446556,11.119345,609
SHAPE00052,46.446644,11.119488,610
SHAPE00052,46.446747,11.119826,611
SHAPE00052,46.446762,11.119921,612
SHAPE00052,46.44676,11.12001,613
SHAPE00052,46.446728,11.120074,614
SHAPE00052,46.44658,11.120271,615
SHAPE00052,46.44654,11.120282,616
SHAPE00052,46.44647,11.120249,617
SHAPE00052,46.446384,11.120186,618
SHAPE00052,46.44627,11.120156,619
SHAPE00052,46.446037,11.120228,620
SHAPE00052,46.44582,11.12035,621
SHAPE00052,46.445583,11.120544,622
SHAPE00052,46.445473,11.120698,623
SHAPE00052,46.445366,11.120773,624
SHAPE00052,46.445267,11.120785,625
SHAPE00052,46.445084,11.120814,626
SHAPE00052,46.444916,11.120889,627
SHAPE00052,46.444798,11.121032,628
SHAPE00052,46.44471,11.12125,629
SHAPE00052,46.444664,11.121407,630
SHAPE00052,46.444584,11.12155,631
SHAPE00052,46.444473,11.121656,632
SHAPE00052,46.44441,11.12169,633
SHAPE00052,46.444336,11.121692,634
SHAPE00052,46.44427,11.12169,635
SHAPE00052,46.44425,11.121772,636
SHAPE00052,46.444252,11.121904,637
SHAPE00052,46.44439,11.122099,638
SHAPE00052,46.444405,11.122158,639
SHAPE00052,46.44446,11.122216,640
SHAPE00052,46.444626,11.122203,641
SHAPE00052,46.4448,11.122103,642
SHAPE00052,46.444843,11.121999,643
SHAPE00052,46.444866,11.121869,644
SHAPE00052,46.444965,11.121902,645
SHAPE00052,46.445053,11.122013,646
SHAPE00052,46.445225,11.122188,647
SHAPE00052,46.445274,11.122278,648
SHAPE00052,46.445534,11.122473,649
SHAPE00052,46.44557,11.122547,650
SHAPE00052,46.445587,11.122629,651
SHAPE00052,46.44558,11.122784,652
SHAPE00052,46.44549,11.123018,653
SHAPE00052,46.445404,11.123227,654
SHAPE00052,46.44535,11.123402,655
SHAPE00052,46.445347,11.123587,656
SHAPE00052,46.4454,11.123775,657
SHAPE00052,46.44564,11.124207,658
SHAPE00052,46.445858,11.124947,659
SHAPE00052,46.446037,11.125216,660
SHAPE00052,46.44628,11.125274,661
SHAPE00052,46.446484,11.125151,662
SHAPE00052,46.4468,11.124654,663
SHAPE00052,46.447056,11.124564,664
SHAPE00052,46.447193,11.124631,665
SHAPE00052,46.447304,11.124743,666
SHAPE00052,46.44738,11.124871,667
SHAPE00052,46.447536,11.124975,668
SHAPE00052,46.44766,11.124989,669
SHAPE00052,46.44778,11.124882,670
SHAPE00052,46.44792,11.124715,671
SHAPE00052,46.44817,11.124334,672
SHAPE00052,46.448315,11.124134,673
SHAPE00052,46.448364,11.124078,674
SHAPE00052,46.44846,11.124022,675
SHAPE00052,46.449257,11.123705,676
SHAPE00052,46.449284,11.123695,677
SHAPE00052,46.449284,11.123695,678
SHAPE00052,46.449905,11.123469,679
SHAPE00052,46.45042,11.123266,680
SHAPE00052,46.450504,11.12321,681
SHAPE00052,46.45061,11.123117,682
SHAPE00052,46.45072,11.122925,683
SHAPE00052,46.45079,11.12276,684
SHAPE00052,46.45094,11.122356,685
SHAPE00052,46.451054,11.122164,686
SHAPE00052,46.451256,11.121923,687
SHAPE00052,46.451584,11.121616,688
SHAPE00052,46.451706,11.121554,689
SHAPE00052,46.451828,11.121542,690
SHAPE00052,46.452026,11.121592,691
SHAPE00052,46.452255,11.121696,692
SHAPE00052,46.452446,11.121767,693
SHAPE00052,46.45254,11.121765,694
SHAPE00052,46.45264,11.121722,695
SHAPE00052,46.45275,11.121645,696
SHAPE00052,46.45289,11.121492,697
SHAPE00052,46.45316,11.121184,698
SHAPE00052,46.453335,11.120979,699
SHAPE00052,46.453335,11.120979,700
SHAPE00052,46.453392,11.120903,701
SHAPE00052,46.453457,11.12076,702
SHAPE00052,46.45348,11.12069,703
SHAPE00052,46.453506,11.120593,704
SHAPE00052,46.453697,11.119834,705
SHAPE00052,46.45382,11.119414,706
SHAPE00052,46.453854,11.11927,707
SHAPE00052,46.45394,11.118921,708
SHAPE00052,46.454075,11.118406,709
SHAPE00052,46.45418,11.117989,710
SHAPE00052,46.454212,11.117799,711
SHAPE00052,46.454254,11.117607,712
SHAPE00052,46.45429,11.117498,713
SHAPE00052,46.45433,11.117467,714
SHAPE00052,46.45434,11.117459,715
SHAPE00052,46.45434,11.117459,716
SHAPE00052,46.45433,11.117467,717
SHAPE00052,46.45429,11.117498,718
SHAPE00052,46.454254,11.117607,719
SHAPE00052,46.454212,11.117799,720
SHAPE00052,46.45418,11.117989,721
SHAPE00052,46.454075,11.118406,722
SHAPE00052,46.45394,11.118921,723
SHAPE00052,46.453854,11.11927,724
SHAPE00052,46.45382,11.119414,725
SHAPE00052,46.453697,11.119834,726
SHAPE00052,46.453506,11.120593,727
SHAPE00052,46.45348,11.12069,728
SHAPE00052,46.453457,11.12076,729
SHAPE00052,46.453392,11.120903,730
SHAPE00052,46.453335,11.120979,731
SHAPE00052,46.45316,11.121184,732
SHAPE00052,46.45289,11.121492,733
SHAPE00052,46.45275,11.121645,734
SHAPE00052,46.45264,11.121722,735
SHAPE00052,46.45258,11.121749,736
SHAPE00052,46.45258,11.121749,737
SHAPE00052,46.45254,11.121765,738
SHAPE00052,46.452446,11.121767,739
SHAPE00052,46.452255,11.121696,740
SHAPE00052,46.452026,11.121592,741
SHAPE00052,46.451828,11.121542,742
SHAPE00052,46.451706,11.121554,743
SHAPE00052,46.451584,11.121616,744
SHAPE00052,46.451256,11.121923,745
SHAPE00052,46.451054,11.122164,746
SHAPE00052,46.45094,11.122356,747
SHAPE00052,46.45079,11.12276,748
SHAPE00052,46.45072,11.122925,749
SHAPE00052,46.45061,11.123117,750
SHAPE00052,46.450504,11.12321,751
SHAPE00052,46.45042,11.123266,752
SHAPE00052,46.449905,11.123469,753
SHAPE00052,46.449257,11.123705,754
SHAPE00052,46.44846,11.124022,755
SHAPE00052,46.448364,11.124078,756
SHAPE00052,46.448315,11.124134,757
SHAPE00052,46.448265,11.124203,758
SHAPE00052,46.448265,11.124203,759
SHAPE00052,46.44817,11.124334,760
SHAPE00052,46.44792,11.124715,761
SHAPE00052,46.44778,11.124882,762
SHAPE00052,46.44766,11.124989,763
SHAPE00052,46.447536,11.124975,764
SHAPE00052,46.44738,11.124871,765
SHAPE00052,46.447304,11.124743,766
SHAPE00052,46.447193,11.124631,767
SHAPE00052,46.447056,11.124564,768
SHAPE00052,46.4468,11.124654,769
SHAPE00052,46.446484,11.125151,770
SHAPE00052,46.44628,11.125274,771
SHAPE00052,46.446037,11.125216,772
SHAPE00052,46.445858,11.124947,773
SHAPE00052,46.44564,11.124207,774
SHAPE00052,46.4454,11.123775,775
SHAPE00052,46.445347,11.123587,776
SHAPE00052,46.44535,11.123402,777
SHAPE00052,46.445404,11.123227,778
SHAPE00052,46.44549,11.123018,779
SHAPE00052,46.44558,11.122784,780
SHAPE00052,46.445587,11.122629,781
SHAPE00052,46.44557,11.122547,782
SHAPE00052,46.445534,11.122473,783
SHAPE00052,46.445274,11.122278,784
SHAPE00052,46.445225,11.122188,785
SHAPE00052,46.445053,11.122013,786
SHAPE00052,46.444965,11.121902,787
SHAPE00052,46.444866,11.121869,788
SHAPE00052,46.444843,11.121999,789
SHAPE00052,46.4448,11.122103,790
SHAPE00052,46.444626,11.122203,791
SHAPE00052,46.44446,11.122216,792
SHAPE00052,46.444405,11.122158,793
SHAPE00052,46.44439,11.122099,794
SHAPE00052,46.444374,11.121918,795
SHAPE00052,46.44439,11.121804,796
SHAPE00052,46.44441,11.12169,797
SHAPE00052,46.444336,11.121692,798
SHAPE00052,46.44427,11.12169,799
SHAPE00052,46.444214,11.121689,800
SHAPE00052,46.444042,11.121656,801
SHAPE00052,46.443974,11.121644,802
SHAPE00052,46.44384,11.121645,803
SHAPE00052,46.443672,11.12172,804
SHAPE00052,46.443462,11.121882,805
SHAPE00052,46.443317,11.122019,806
SHAPE00052,46.443226,11.122197,807
SHAPE00052,46.443176,11.122379,808
SHAPE00052,46.4431,11.123136,809
SHAPE00052,46.443085,11.123268,810
SHAPE00052,46.443035,11.123517,811
SHAPE00052,46.442974,11.123629,812
SHAPE00052,46.44288,11.123729,813
SHAPE00052,46.442806,11.123753,814
SHAPE00052,46.44272,11.123742,815
SHAPE00052,46.44259,11.123693,816
SHAPE00052,46.44237,11.123556,817
SHAPE00052,46.442257,11.123522,818
SHAPE00052,46.442154,11.123543,819
SHAPE00052,46.44206,11.123594,820
SHAPE00052,46.441906,11.123762,821
SHAPE00052,46.441612,11.124113,822
SHAPE00052,46.44136,11.124393,823
SHAPE00052,46.441124,11.124622,824
SHAPE00052,46.441013,11.124714,825
SHAPE00052,46.440956,11.12476,826
SHAPE00052,46.44091,11.124789,827
SHAPE00052,46.440826,11.124805,828
SHAPE00052,46.440723,11.124764,829
SHAPE00052,46.440647,11.124706,830
SHAPE00052,46.440582,11.124577,831
SHAPE00052,46.44055,11.124373,832
SHAPE00052,46.440556,11.124076,833
SHAPE00052,46.44062,11.123351,834
SHAPE00052,46.440624,11.123173,835
SHAPE00052,46.440605,11.123058,836
SHAPE00052,46.44053,11.122974,837
SHAPE00052,46.440445,11.122931,838
SHAPE00052,46.440193,11.122903,839
SHAPE00052,46.44004,11.122879,840
SHAPE00052,46.439865,11.122894,841
SHAPE00052,46.439533,11.123023,842
SHAPE00052,46.43924,11.123115,843
SHAPE00052,46.43908,11.123126,844
SHAPE00052,46.43888,11.123084,845
SHAPE00052,46.43869,11.123015,846
SHAPE00052,46.438602,11.12301,847
SHAPE00052,46.43852,11.12304,848
SHAPE00052,46.438435,11.123123,849
SHAPE00052,46.43831,11.123307,850
SHAPE00052,46.43818,11.123451,851
SHAPE00052,46.438053,11.123552,852
SHAPE00052,46.4377,11.12376,853
SHAPE00052,46.43758,11.123859,854
SHAPE00052,46.43746,11.124058,855
SHAPE00052,46.437325,11.124448,856
SHAPE00052,46.437202,11.124718,857
SHAPE00052,46.437004,11.125016,858
SHAPE00052,46.43698,11.125129,859
SHAPE00052,46.43698,11.125215,860
SHAPE00052,46.437,11.125308,861
SHAPE00052,46.437046,11.12539,862
SHAPE00052,46.437107,11.125433,863
SHAPE00052,46.437164,11.125465,864
SHAPE00052,46.437325,11.1255,865
SHAPE00052,46.43759,11.125507,866
SHAPE00052,46.43773,11.125533,867
SHAPE00052,46.43785,11.125596,868
SHAPE00052,46.437893,11.125641,869
SHAPE00052,46.43803,11.125792,870
SHAPE00052,46.438145,11.125884,871
SHAPE00052,46.438286,11.125973,872
SHAPE00052,46.43846,11.126081,873
SHAPE00052,46.43861,11.126221,874
SHAPE00052,46.43906,11.126748,875
SHAPE00052,46.439426,11.127174,876
SHAPE00052,46.439507,11.127239,877
SHAPE00052,46.439552,11.12726,878
SHAPE00052,46.439598,11.12728,879
SHAPE00052,46.439716,11.127304,880
SHAPE00052,46.44005,11.127288,881
SHAPE00052,46.440247,11.12733,882
SHAPE00052,46.440365,11.12738,883
SHAPE00052,46.44048,11.127482,884
SHAPE00052,46.44088,11.12783,885
SHAPE00052,46.44107,11.128001,886
SHAPE00052,46.441257,11.128139,887
SHAPE00052,46.44144,11.128203,888
SHAPE00052,46.441643,11.128223,889
SHAPE00052,46.44202,11.128197,890
SHAPE00052,46.442085,11.128231,891
SHAPE00052,46.442123,11.128294,892
SHAPE00052,46.442135,11.128373,893
SHAPE00052,46.442127,11.128441,894
SHAPE00052,46.442104,11.1285,895
SHAPE00052,46.442066,11.12856,896
SHAPE00052,46.442024,11.128612,897
SHAPE00052,46.441936,11.128673,898
SHAPE00052,46.441647,11.12888,899
SHAPE00052,46.44154,11.128989,900
SHAPE00052,46.441444,11.129145,901
SHAPE00052,46.44138,11.129328,902
SHAPE00052,46.441357,11.129516,903
SHAPE00052,46.44136,11.129734,904
SHAPE00052,46.441414,11.130072,905
SHAPE00052,46.441463,11.130402,906
SHAPE00052,46.441483,11.130545,907
SHAPE00052,46.44149,11.130683,908
SHAPE00052,46.441475,11.130887,909
SHAPE00052,46.441475,11.130887,910
SHAPE00052,46.441467,11.13098,911
SHAPE00052,46.44146,11.131038,912
SHAPE00052,46.441425,11.131157,913
SHAPE00052,46.44139,11.131282,914
SHAPE00052,46.44133,11.131461,915
SHAPE00052,46.441265,11.13161,916
SHAPE00052,46.441196,11.131765,917
SHAPE00052,46.441097,11.131946,918
SHAPE00052,46.440983,11.132112,919
SHAPE00052,46.440823,11.132302,920
SHAPE00052,46.44065,11.132463,921
SHAPE00052,46.440514,11.132569,922
SHAPE00052,46.440422,11.132617,923
SHAPE00052,46.440315,11.132676,924
SHAPE00052,46.440155,11.132726,925
SHAPE00052,46.440014,11.132756,926
SHAPE00052,46.43994,11.132777,927
SHAPE00052,46.43994,11.132777,928
SHAPE00052,46.43961,11.132877,929
SHAPE00052,46.439533,11.132904,930
SHAPE00052,46.43944,11.132949,931
SHAPE00052,46.439346,11.132997,932
SHAPE00052,46.439236,11.133083,933
SHAPE00052,46.439133,11.133197,934
SHAPE00052,46.439037,11.133309,935
SHAPE00052,46.43885,11.133549,936
SHAPE00052,46.438732,11.133792,937
SHAPE00052,46.438694,11.133916,938
SHAPE00052,46.438675,11.13402,939
SHAPE00052,46.438675,11.134048,940
SHAPE00052,46.43867,11.134274,941
SHAPE00052,46.438667,11.13451,942
SHAPE00052,46.438686,11.134676,943
SHAPE00052,46.438736,11.134871,944
SHAPE00052,46.438747,11.134898,945
SHAPE00052,46.438793,11.134984,946
SHAPE00052,46.438847,11.135047,947
SHAPE00052,46.438923,11.135115,948
SHAPE00052,46.439014,11.135217,949
SHAPE00052,46.439087,11.135293,950
SHAPE00052,46.439148,11.135362,951
SHAPE00052,46.439262,11.135526,952
SHAPE00052,46.439312,11.135611,953
SHAPE00052,46.439346,11.135693,954
SHAPE00052,46.439384,11.135786,955
SHAPE00052,46.43939,11.135808,956
SHAPE00052,46.43939,11.135808,957
SHAPE00052,46.439404,11.135864,958
SHAPE00052,46.43944,11.136058,959
SHAPE00052,46.439453,11.136146,960
SHAPE00052,46.439457,11.136229,961
SHAPE00052,46.439453,11.136301,962
SHAPE00052,46.43945,11.13634,963
SHAPE00052,46.439438,11.136402,964
SHAPE00052,46.43942,11.136475,965
SHAPE00052,46.439384,11.13652,966
SHAPE00052,46.439327,11.136567,967
SHAPE00052,46.43929,11.136589,968
SHAPE00052,46.439144,11.136653,969
SHAPE00052,46.439068,11.136682,970
SHAPE00052,46.439,11.136693,971
SHAPE00052,46.43898,11.136691,972
SHAPE00052,46.43896,11.136688,973
SHAPE00052,46.438934,11.136671,974
SHAPE00052,46.438908,11.13665,975
SHAPE00052,46.43888,11.136627,976
SHAPE00052,46.438854,11.136605,977
SHAPE00052,46.438793,11.136585,978
SHAPE00052,46.43867,11.136594,979
SHAPE00052,46.438602,11.136598,980
SHAPE00052,46.43852,11.136623,981
SHAPE00052,46.43834,11.136679,982
SHAPE00052,46.43815,11.136738,983
SHAPE00052,46.43772,11.136868,984
SHAPE00052,46.43771,11.136877,985
SHAPE00052,46.437675,11.136899,986
SHAPE00052,46.437634,11.136939,987
SHAPE00052,46.43756,11.137036,988
SHAPE00052,46.437534,11.137081,989
SHAPE00052,46.43745,11.137296,990
SHAPE00052,46.437298,11.13768,991
SHAPE00052,46.437252,11.137802,992
SHAPE00052,46.437386,11.137819,993
SHAPE00052,46.43749,11.137812,994
SHAPE00052,46.437576,11.137815,995
SHAPE00052,46.437702,11.137815,996
SHAPE00052,46.437813,11.137828,997
SHAPE00052,46.437904,11.137861,998
SHAPE00052,46.43793,11.137879,999
SHAPE00052,46.43795,11.137902,1000
SHAPE00052,46.43799,11.137977,1001
SHAPE00052,46.43804,11.138125,1002
SHAPE00052,46.438118,11.138316,1003
SHAPE00052,46.43815,11.138437,1004
SHAPE00052,46.43814,11.138516,1005
SHAPE00052,46.438107,11.138621,1006
SHAPE00052,46.43795,11.138958,1007
SHAPE00052,46.437775,11.139263,1008
SHAPE00052,46.437714,11.139336,1009
SHAPE00052,46.43766,11.139408,1010
SHAPE00052,46.4375,11.139493,1011
SHAPE00052,46.43733,11.139631,1012
SHAPE00052,46.437126,11.139772,1013
SHAPE00052,46.436886,11.139944,1014
SHAPE00052,46.436848,11.14003,1015
SHAPE00052,46.43677,11.140101,1016
SHAPE00052,46.43639,11.14026,1017
SHAPE00052,46.436314,11.140309,1018
SHAPE00052,46.43624,11.140417,1019
SHAPE00052,46.43616,11.140567,1020
SHAPE00052,46.436104,11.14066,1021
SHAPE00052,46.436104,11.14066,1022
SHAPE00052,46.43616,11.140567,1023
SHAPE00052,46.43624,11.140417,1024
SHAPE00052,46.436314,11.140309,1025
SHAPE00052,46.43639,11.14026,1026
SHAPE00052,46.43677,11.140101,1027
SHAPE00052,46.436848,11.14003,1028
SHAPE00052,46.436886,11.139944,1029
SHAPE00052,46.437126,11.139772,1030
SHAPE00052,46.43733,11.139631,1031
SHAPE00052,46.4375,11.139493,1032
SHAPE00052,46.43766,11.139408,1033
SHAPE00052,46.437714,11.139336,1034
SHAPE00052,46.437775,11.139263,1035
SHAPE00052,46.43795,11.138958,1036
SHAPE00052,46.438107,11.138621,1037
SHAPE00052,46.43814,11.138516,1038
SHAPE00052,46.43815,11.138437,1039
SHAPE00052,46.438118,11.138316,1040
SHAPE00052,46.43804,11.138125,1041
SHAPE00052,46.43799,11.137977,1042
SHAPE00052,46.43795,11.137902,1043
SHAPE00052,46.43793,11.137879,1044
SHAPE00052,46.437904,11.137861,1045
SHAPE00052,46.437813,11.137828,1046
SHAPE00052,46.437702,11.137815,1047
SHAPE00052,46.437576,11.137815,1048
SHAPE00052,46.43749,11.137812,1049
SHAPE00052,46.437386,11.137819,1050
SHAPE00052,46.437252,11.137802,1051
SHAPE00052,46.43726,11.137776,1052
SHAPE00053,46.4721,11.777322,1
SHAPE00053,46.472218,11.777213,2
SHAPE00053,46.472416,11.777115,3
SHAPE00053,46.472454,11.777129,4
SHAPE00053,46.472496,11.777128,5
SHAPE00053,46.47263,11.777156,6
SHAPE00053,46.47276,11.777143,7
SHAPE00053,46.472767,11.777139,8
SHAPE00053,46.47314,11.777117,9
SHAPE00053,46.47318,11.77711,10
SHAPE00053,46.473637,11.777082,11
SHAPE00053,46.473682,11.77706,12
SHAPE00053,46.474163,11.776811,13
SHAPE00053,46.474255,11.776699,14
SHAPE00053,46.47439,11.776407,15
SHAPE00053,46.474487,11.776256,16
SHAPE00053,46.47477,11.775952,17
SHAPE00053,46.47488,11.775896,18
SHAPE00053,46.475014,11.775894,19
SHAPE00053,46.47512,11.775838,20
SHAPE00053,46.47543,11.775519,21
SHAPE00053,46.475727,11.775347,22
SHAPE00053,46.475815,11.775262,23
SHAPE00053,46.47592,11.775046,24
SHAPE00053,46.47597,11.774984,25
SHAPE00053,46.476063,11.774965,26
SHAPE00053,46.47611,11.775064,27
SHAPE00053,46.476086,11.775199,28
SHAPE00053,46.475906,11.775404,29
SHAPE00053,46.475548,11.775869,30
SHAPE00053,46.475487,11.776033,31
SHAPE00053,46.47548,11.776196,32
SHAPE00053,46.475433,11.776328,33
SHAPE00053,46.475296,11.776474,34
SHAPE00053,46.47513,11.776519,35
SHAPE00053,46.474995,11.776458,36
SHAPE00053,46.47488,11.776487,37
SHAPE00053,46.47478,11.776648,38
SHAPE00053,46.474537,11.777359,39
SHAPE00053,46.47431,11.777762,40
SHAPE00053,46.47423,11.777843,41
SHAPE00053,46.474037,11.777946,42
SHAPE00053,46.473885,11.778111,43
SHAPE00053,46.473797,11.778258,44
SHAPE00053,46.473778,11.778324,45
SHAPE00053,46.473778,11.778386,46
SHAPE00053,46.473827,11.778482,47
SHAPE00053,46.473892,11.7785,48
SHAPE00053,46.473953,11.778471,49
SHAPE00053,46.474113,11.778201,50
SHAPE00053,46.47432,11.777992,51
SHAPE00053,46.47459,11.777725,52
SHAPE00053,46.474857,11.777631,53
SHAPE00053,46.474995,11.777523,54
SHAPE00053,46.475124,11.777493,55
SHAPE00053,46.475487,11.777573,56
SHAPE00053,46.475803,11.777566,57
SHAPE00053,46.475883,11.777543,58
SHAPE00053,46.476025,11.777485,59
SHAPE00053,46.476288,11.777163,60
SHAPE00053,46.476456,11.777078,61
SHAPE00053,46.47671,11.77706,62
SHAPE00053,46.477024,11.776905,63
SHAPE00053,46.477615,11.776819,64
SHAPE00053,46.477753,11.776786,65
SHAPE00053,46.477825,11.776768,66
SHAPE00053,46.47792,11.776649,67
SHAPE00053,46.47805,11.776711,68
SHAPE00053,46.478176,11.776842,69
SHAPE00053,46.478123,11.776902,70
SHAPE00053,46.47796,11.776999,71
SHAPE00053,46.477722,11.777137,72
SHAPE00053,46.47757,11.777168,73
SHAPE00053,46.477417,11.777164,74
SHAPE00053,46.477333,11.777127,75
SHAPE00053,46.477257,11.77714,76
SHAPE00053,46.477203,11.777216,77
SHAPE00053,46.4772,11.777267,78
SHAPE00053,46.47721,11.777328,79
SHAPE00053,46.477257,11.777397,80
SHAPE00053,46.477364,11.777408,81
SHAPE00053,46.47754,11.777349,82
SHAPE00053,46.477856,11.777348,83
SHAPE00053,46.478043,11.777371,84
SHAPE00053,46.4782,11.777422,85
SHAPE00053,46.4784,11.777543,86
SHAPE00053,46.47846,11.777585,87
SHAPE00053,46.478508,11.777631,88
SHAPE00053,46.47853,11.77769,89
SHAPE00053,46.478527,11.777746,90
SHAPE00053,46.478516,11.777802,91
SHAPE00053,46.478497,11.777829,92
SHAPE00053,46.47847,11.777835,93
SHAPE00053,46.478428,11.777816,94
SHAPE00053,46.478386,11.777781,95
SHAPE00053,46.47822,11.777624,96
SHAPE00053,46.478153,11.777601,97
SHAPE00053,46.478092,11.777609,98
SHAPE00053,46.477936,11.777671,99
SHAPE00053,46.477753,11.777809,100
SHAPE00053,46.47749,11.777871,101
SHAPE00053,46.47733,11.777814,102
SHAPE00053,46.477264,11.777792,103
SHAPE00053,46.47722,11.777801,104
SHAPE00053,46.477177,11.777821,105
SHAPE00053,46.477142,11.777866,106
SHAPE00053,46.477142,11.777963,107
SHAPE00053,46.477177,11.778056,108
SHAPE00053,46.477222,11.778073,109
SHAPE00053,46.477283,11.778066,110
SHAPE00053,46.477364,11.778039,111
SHAPE00053,46.477627,11.778056,112
SHAPE00053,46.477966,11.778045,113
SHAPE00053,46.478043,11.778085,114
SHAPE00053,46.47812,11.778165,115
SHAPE00053,46.47832,11.778323,116
SHAPE00053,46.47858,11.778445,117
SHAPE00053,46.47878,11.778546,118
SHAPE00053,46.478973,11.778534,119
SHAPE00053,46.47911,11.778515,120
SHAPE00053,46.47917,11.77853,121
SHAPE00053,46.479206,11.778624,122
SHAPE00053,46.479187,11.778703,123
SHAPE00053,46.47914,11.778752,124
SHAPE00053,46.47902,11.778771,125
SHAPE00053,46.478813,11.778731,126
SHAPE00053,46.478527,11.778701,127
SHAPE00053,46.478104,11.778671,128
SHAPE00053,46.477932,11.77868,129
SHAPE00053,46.47777,11.778671,130
SHAPE00053,46.477688,11.778667,131
SHAPE00053,46.477627,11.778708,132
SHAPE00053,46.477608,11.778805,133
SHAPE00053,46.477623,11.778835,134
SHAPE00053,46.47764,11.778873,135
SHAPE00053,46.477695,11.778895,136
SHAPE00053,46.477757,11.778893,137
SHAPE00053,46.477837,11.778859,138
SHAPE00053,46.477966,11.77886,139
SHAPE00053,46.478115,11.778903,140
SHAPE00053,46.47834,11.779104,141
SHAPE00053,46.47871,11.779295,142
SHAPE00053,46.47897,11.779552,143
SHAPE00053,46.479156,11.779641,144
SHAPE00053,46.479324,11.779633,145
SHAPE00053,46.47943,11.779675,146
SHAPE00053,46.47952,11.779796,147
SHAPE00053,46.479614,11.780052,148
SHAPE00053,46.479717,11.780422,149
SHAPE00053,46.47975,11.780519,150
SHAPE00053,46.479794,11.780601,151
SHAPE00053,46.479847,11.780627,152
SHAPE00053,46.47991,11.780609,153
SHAPE00053,46.480015,11.780566,154
SHAPE00053,46.480022,11.780547,155
SHAPE00053,46.48009,11.780406,156
SHAPE00053,46.480206,11.780109,157
SHAPE00053,46.480312,11.779929,158
SHAPE00053,46.480396,11.779891,159
SHAPE00053,46.480522,11.779913,160
SHAPE00053,46.48062,11.780005,161
SHAPE00053,46.480675,11.780129,162
SHAPE00053,46.480705,11.780348,163
SHAPE00053,46.48072,11.780519,164
SHAPE00053,46.480785,11.780615,165
SHAPE00053,46.48086,11.780658,166
SHAPE00053,46.480953,11.780638,167
SHAPE00053,46.481243,11.780393,168
SHAPE00053,46.481316,11.780355,169
SHAPE00053,46.48141,11.780348,170
SHAPE00053,46.481617,11.780472,171
SHAPE00053,46.481777,11.780601,172
SHAPE00053,46.48198,11.780645,173
SHAPE00053,46.482323,11.780718,174
SHAPE00053,46.482853,11.780714,175
SHAPE00053,46.483147,11.780804,176
SHAPE00053,46.48382,11.781299,177
SHAPE00053,46.484936,11.78208,178
SHAPE00053,46.485252,11.782142,179
SHAPE00053,46.48552,11.782223,180
SHAPE00053,46.485584,11.782243,181
SHAPE00053,46.485783,11.78237,182
SHAPE00053,46.48612,11.782801,183
SHAPE00053,46.486267,11.782845,184
SHAPE00053,46.486313,11.782869,185
SHAPE00053,46.48656,11.782849,186
SHAPE00053,46.48681,11.782786,187
SHAPE00053,46.48755,11.782722,188
SHAPE00053,46.487724,11.782641,189
SHAPE00053,46.487812,11.782563,190
SHAPE00053,46.487965,11.782346,191
SHAPE00053,46.488045,11.782304,192
SHAPE00053,46.488136,11.782374,193
SHAPE00053,46.488174,11.782437,194
SHAPE00053,46.488167,11.782574,195
SHAPE00053,46.488075,11.782705,196
SHAPE00053,46.487923,11.782895,197
SHAPE00053,46.487766,11.783094,198
SHAPE00053,46.487453,11.783335,199
SHAPE00053,46.487263,11.783422,200
SHAPE00053,46.487164,11.783442,201
SHAPE00053,46.48708,11.783515,202
SHAPE00053,46.48705,11.783623,203
SHAPE00053,46.487072,11.783694,204
SHAPE00053,46.48712,11.783738,205
SHAPE00053,46.487175,11.783751,206
SHAPE00053,46.487335,11.783677,207
SHAPE00053,46.488045,11.783445,208
SHAPE00053,46.488407,11.783416,209
SHAPE00053,46.488544,11.783493,210
SHAPE00053,46.48872,11.783662,211
SHAPE00053,46.488842,11.783742,212
SHAPE00053,46.488983,11.783786,213
SHAPE00053,46.489113,11.783778,214
SHAPE00053,46.489746,11.783659,215
SHAPE00053,46.489838,11.783598,216
SHAPE00053,46.489906,11.783497,217
SHAPE00053,46.48995,11.783377,218
SHAPE00053,46.49021,11.781586,219
SHAPE00053,46.490246,11.781514,220
SHAPE00053,46.490314,11.781462,221
SHAPE00053,46.490402,11.781465,222
SHAPE00053,46.490513,11.781513,223
SHAPE00053,46.490818,11.781673,224
SHAPE00053,46.491158,11.781853,225
SHAPE00053,46.49123,11.781888,226
SHAPE00053,46.49123,11.781888,227
SHAPE00053,46.491257,11.781901,228
SHAPE00053,46.4915,11.78202,229
SHAPE00053,46.491665,11.782099,230
SHAPE00053,46.491745,11.782162,231
SHAPE00053,46.491863,11.782275,232
SHAPE00053,46.491913,11.782381,233
SHAPE00053,46.49192,11.782523,234
SHAPE00053,46.491898,11.782637,235
SHAPE00053,46.491817,11.782744,236
SHAPE00053,46.491726,11.7828,237
SHAPE00053,46.49163,11.78281,238
SHAPE00053,46.491386,11.782811,239
SHAPE00053,46.491295,11.782859,240
SHAPE00053,46.491245,11.782963,241
SHAPE00053,46.491238,11.783092,242
SHAPE00053,46.49127,11.78321,243
SHAPE00053,46.491344,11.783357,244
SHAPE00053,46.491894,11.784081,245
SHAPE00053,46.492012,11.784191,246
SHAPE00053,46.492134,11.784249,247
SHAPE00053,46.492294,11.784308,248
SHAPE00053,46.492443,11.784364,249
SHAPE00053,46.492485,11.784457,250
SHAPE00053,46.492477,11.784537,251
SHAPE00053,46.49245,11.784604,252
SHAPE00053,46.492393,11.784621,253
SHAPE00053,46.49226,11.784551,254
SHAPE00053,46.491962,11.784357,255
SHAPE00053,46.49176,11.784257,256
SHAPE00053,46.491573,11.784227,257
SHAPE00053,46.49143,11.784266,258
SHAPE00053,46.491364,11.784328,259
SHAPE00053,46.491344,11.784439,260
SHAPE00053,46.49135,11.784511,261
SHAPE00053,46.491386,11.784566,262
SHAPE00053,46.491467,11.784599,263
SHAPE00053,46.49165,11.784489,264
SHAPE00053,46.491764,11.784483,265
SHAPE00053,46.49187,11.784531,266
SHAPE00053,46.491974,11.784638,267
SHAPE00053,46.492615,11.785424,268
SHAPE00053,46.49271,11.785503,269
SHAPE00053,46.49282,11.785536,270
SHAPE00053,46.492916,11.785481,271
SHAPE00053,46.492973,11.785375,272
SHAPE00053,46.49303,11.78509,273
SHAPE00053,46.493088,11.784918,274
SHAPE00053,46.493206,11.784772,275
SHAPE00053,46.49335,11.784597,276
SHAPE00053,46.49351,11.784469,277
SHAPE00053,46.49376,11.784337,278
SHAPE00053,46.493866,11.784302,279
SHAPE00053,46.49395,11.784299,280
SHAPE00053,46.494015,11.784329,281
SHAPE00053,46.49409,11.784412,282
SHAPE00053,46.494152,11.784577,283
SHAPE00053,46.49421,11.78485,284
SHAPE00053,46.494263,11.784969,285
SHAPE00053,46.494328,11.78507,286
SHAPE00053,46.494473,11.785253,287
SHAPE00053,46.494545,11.785333,288
SHAPE00053,46.494656,11.785406,289
SHAPE00053,46.494923,11.785559,290
SHAPE00053,46.495,11.785639,291
SHAPE00053,46.495087,11.78576,292
SHAPE00053,46.495205,11.785954,293
SHAPE00053,46.495373,11.786214,294
SHAPE00053,46.495678,11.786478,295
SHAPE00053,46.495743,11.786586,296
SHAPE00053,46.495792,11.786711,297
SHAPE00053,46.495815,11.786773,298
SHAPE00053,46.495926,11.787145,299
SHAPE00053,46.49594,11.787284,300
SHAPE00053,46.49592,11.787389,301
SHAPE00053,46.49584,11.787442,302
SHAPE00053,46.49576,11.787438,303
SHAPE00053,46.495716,11.787388,304
SHAPE00053,46.495716,11.787388,305
SHAPE00053,46.49576,11.787438,306
SHAPE00053,46.49584,11.787442,307
SHAPE00053,46.49592,11.787389,308
SHAPE00053,46.496,11.787645,309
SHAPE00053,46.49604,11.787966,310
SHAPE00053,46.496067,11.788339,311
SHAPE00053,46.49605,11.788437,312
SHAPE00053,46.496006,11.788496,313
SHAPE00053,46.49596,11.788521,314
SHAPE00053,46.495914,11.788506,315
SHAPE00053,46.495876,11.788461,316
SHAPE00053,46.49585,11.788382,317
SHAPE00053,46.49583,11.788194,318
SHAPE00053,46.49582,11.788074,319
SHAPE00053,46.495766,11.788006,320
SHAPE00053,46.495697,11.787994,321
SHAPE00053,46.495632,11.788033,322
SHAPE00053,46.495594,11.788081,323
SHAPE00053,46.49557,11.788178,324
SHAPE00053,46.495575,11.788317,325
SHAPE00053,46.495617,11.788545,326
SHAPE00053,46.49565,11.788638,327
SHAPE00053,46.495693,11.788745,328
SHAPE00053,46.496292,11.789567,329
SHAPE00053,46.49642,11.789665,330
SHAPE00053,46.49694,11.789886,331
SHAPE00053,46.497154,11.79004,332
SHAPE00053,46.497746,11.79058,333
SHAPE00053,46.497795,11.790613,334
SHAPE00053,46.497986,11.790695,335
SHAPE00053,46.498146,11.790752,336
SHAPE00053,46.498444,11.790852,337
SHAPE00053,46.49855,11.790877,338
SHAPE00053,46.498608,11.79088,339
SHAPE00053,46.498608,11.79088,340
SHAPE00053,46.498642,11.790882,341
SHAPE00053,46.498703,11.790879,342
SHAPE00053,46.49884,11.79087,343
SHAPE00053,46.499355,11.790717,344
SHAPE00053,46.49967,11.790632,345
SHAPE00053,46.499794,11.790609,346
SHAPE00053,46.49993,11.790606,347
SHAPE00053,46.50008,11.790645,348
SHAPE00053,46.500214,11.790709,349
SHAPE00053,46.50033,11.790798,350
SHAPE00053,46.500385,11.790845,351
SHAPE00053,46.500694,11.791123,352
SHAPE00053,46.501186,11.791521,353
SHAPE00053,46.501274,11.791574,354
SHAPE00053,46.50134,11.7916,355
SHAPE00053,46.501408,11.791616,356
SHAPE00053,46.50148,11.791626,357
SHAPE00053,46.50156,11.791626,358
SHAPE00053,46.50166,11.79161,359
SHAPE00053,46.501743,11.791585,360
SHAPE00053,46.5021,11.791439,361
SHAPE00053,46.502316,11.791354,362
SHAPE00053,46.502697,11.791193,363
SHAPE00053,46.502804,11.791133,364
SHAPE00053,46.502907,11.791041,365
SHAPE00053,46.502983,11.790949,366
SHAPE00053,46.503494,11.79021,367
SHAPE00053,46.503555,11.790078,368
SHAPE00053,46.503582,11.789975,369
SHAPE00053,46.503582,11.789876,370
SHAPE00053,46.503567,11.78977,371
SHAPE00053,46.503494,11.78957,372
SHAPE00053,46.50308,11.788737,373
SHAPE00053,46.50279,11.788341,374
SHAPE00053,46.502567,11.788013,375
SHAPE00053,46.50245,11.787688,376
SHAPE00053,46.50222,11.786533,377
SHAPE00053,46.50197,11.785531,378
SHAPE00053,46.501835,11.785202,379
SHAPE00053,46.501434,11.784725,380
SHAPE00053,46.501034,11.783854,381
SHAPE00053,46.500595,11.783011,382
SHAPE00053,46.500576,11.782964,383
SHAPE00053,46.500576,11.782898,384
SHAPE00053,46.500595,11.782838,385
SHAPE00053,46.50064,11.782808,386
SHAPE00053,46.50069,11.782814,387
SHAPE00053,46.500763,11.782896,388
SHAPE00053,46.50112,11.783587,389
SHAPE00053,46.50121,11.78371,390
SHAPE00053,46.5013,11.783777,391
SHAPE00053,46.501408,11.783824,392
SHAPE00053,46.50158,11.783845,393
SHAPE00053,46.501972,11.783832,394
SHAPE00053,46.50215,11.783851,395
SHAPE00053,46.502304,11.783937,396
SHAPE00053,46.502426,11.784068,397
SHAPE00053,46.502537,11.784403,398
SHAPE00053,46.5027,11.785038,399
SHAPE00053,46.50283,11.785254,400
SHAPE00053,46.50331,11.785874,401
SHAPE00053,46.503685,11.786259,402
SHAPE00053,46.503914,11.786492,403
SHAPE00053,46.504078,11.786712,404
SHAPE00053,46.504276,11.787055,405
SHAPE00053,46.504242,11.786905,406
SHAPE00053,46.504177,11.786728,407
SHAPE00053,46.50415,11.786589,408
SHAPE00053,46.50412,11.786482,409
SHAPE00053,46.504177,11.786321,410
SHAPE00053,46.504208,11.786251,411
SHAPE00053,46.504192,11.786074,412
SHAPE00053,46.504192,11.785929,413
SHAPE00053,46.504227,11.785822,414
SHAPE00053,46.504257,11.785714,415
SHAPE00053,46.504192,11.78518,416
SHAPE00053,46.50416,11.785067,417
SHAPE00053,46.504208,11.784998,418
SHAPE00053,46.50427,11.784996,419
SHAPE00053,46.50438,11.785036,420
SHAPE00053,46.50443,11.784958,421
SHAPE00053,46.504574,11.784933,422
SHAPE00053,46.505444,11.785986,423
SHAPE00053,46.505695,11.786289,424
SHAPE00053,46.505695,11.786289,425
SHAPE00053,46.506153,11.786846,426
SHAPE00053,46.506325,11.787081,427
SHAPE00053,46.506413,11.78721,428
SHAPE00053,46.50645,11.78728,429
SHAPE00053,46.50649,11.787377,430
SHAPE00053,46.50655,11.78756,431
SHAPE00053,46.506664,11.787971,432
SHAPE00053,46.50668,11.788024,433
SHAPE00053,46.50669,11.788077,434
SHAPE00053,46.506702,11.788132,435
SHAPE00053,46.50671,11.788187,436
SHAPE00053,46.506718,11.788242,437
SHAPE00053,46.50672,11.788299,438
SHAPE00053,46.506725,11.788443,439
SHAPE00053,46.50673,11.788492,440
SHAPE00053,46.506737,11.788518,441
SHAPE00053,46.506744,11.78854,442
SHAPE00053,46.50676,11.788555,443
SHAPE00053,46.50678,11.788563,444
SHAPE00053,46.506798,11.788562,445
SHAPE00053,46.506813,11.788551,446
SHAPE00053,46.50683,11.788533,447
SHAPE00053,46.506836,11.788509,448
SHAPE00053,46.50684,11.788483,449
SHAPE00053,46.506844,11.788424,450
SHAPE00053,46.50684,11.788309,451
SHAPE00053,46.506832,11.788204,452
SHAPE00053,46.50679,11.787625,453
SHAPE00053,46.506786,11.787568,454
SHAPE00053,46.506783,11.787511,455
SHAPE00053,46.506783,11.787453,456
SHAPE00053,46.50679,11.787146,457
SHAPE00053,46.50679,11.787093,458
SHAPE00053,46.50679,11.787041,459
SHAPE00053,46.506786,11.786988,460
SHAPE00053,46.506783,11.786936,461
SHAPE00053,46.506775,11.786884,462
SHAPE00053,46.506767,11.786833,463
SHAPE00053,46.506756,11.786783,464
SHAPE00053,46.506687,11.786466,465
SHAPE00053,46.50667,11.786401,466
SHAPE00053,46.50666,11.786335,467
SHAPE00053,46.506653,11.786268,468
SHAPE00053,46.506645,11.786201,469
SHAPE00053,46.506638,11.786133,470
SHAPE00053,46.506638,11.786065,471
SHAPE00053,46.50663,11.785492,472
SHAPE00053,46.50662,11.784863,473
SHAPE00053,46.506615,11.784801,474
SHAPE00053,46.50661,11.784745,475
SHAPE00053,46.506607,11.784691,476
SHAPE00053,46.5066,11.784636,477
SHAPE00053,46.506565,11.7844,478
SHAPE00053,46.50654,11.784255,479
SHAPE00053,46.506454,11.783863,480
SHAPE00053,46.50641,11.783649,481
SHAPE00053,46.5063,11.783224,482
SHAPE00053,46.50628,11.783132,483
SHAPE00053,46.506252,11.783033,484
SHAPE00053,46.506218,11.782927,485
SHAPE00053,46.505955,11.782084,486
SHAPE00053,46.50594,11.782027,487
SHAPE00053,46.505917,11.781972,488
SHAPE00053,46.505898,11.781919,489
SHAPE00053,46.505875,11.781867,490
SHAPE00053,46.505848,11.781817,491
SHAPE00053,46.50582,11.78177,492
SHAPE00053,46.50579,11.781724,493
SHAPE00053,46.50576,11.781681,494
SHAPE00053,46.505375,11.781137,495
SHAPE00053,46.505325,11.781068,496
SHAPE00053,46.50528,11.780994,497
SHAPE00053,46.505234,11.780917,498
SHAPE00053,46.505196,11.780837,499
SHAPE00053,46.505157,11.780754,500
SHAPE00053,46.50496,11.780305,501
SHAPE00053,46.504974,11.780144,502
SHAPE00053,46.50499,11.779966,503
SHAPE00053,46.50498,11.779832,504
SHAPE00053,46.505016,11.77969,505
SHAPE00053,46.505028,11.779508,506
SHAPE00053,46.505016,11.779392,507
SHAPE00053,46.505047,11.779237,508
SHAPE00053,46.505054,11.779143,509
SHAPE00053,46.505093,11.779009,510
SHAPE00053,46.505116,11.778864,511
SHAPE00053,46.505108,11.778787,512
SHAPE00053,46.505154,11.778645,513
SHAPE00053,46.50516,11.778543,514
SHAPE00053,46.50523,11.778405,515
SHAPE00053,46.505272,11.778323,516
SHAPE00053,46.50529,11.778277,517
SHAPE00053,46.505306,11.778229,518
SHAPE00053,46.505318,11.778177,519
SHAPE00053,46.50532,11.778124,520
SHAPE00053,46.505325,11.77807,521
SHAPE00053,46.505318,11.778017,522
SHAPE00053,46.50531,11.777966,523
SHAPE00053,46.5053,11.777916,524
SHAPE00053,46.505173,11.777588,525
SHAPE00053,46.505043,11.777274,526
SHAPE00053,46.50502,11.777226,527
SHAPE00053,46.505,11.777188,528
SHAPE00053,46.504974,11.777154,529
SHAPE00053,46.504948,11.777125,530
SHAPE00053,46.504917,11.777102,531
SHAPE00053,46.504887,11.777083,532
SHAPE00053,46.504837,11.777066,533
SHAPE00053,46.504753,11.777043,534
SHAPE00053,46.50471,11.777028,535
SHAPE00053,46.504677,11.777011,536
SHAPE00053,46.504642,11.776991,537
SHAPE00053,46.50461,11.776969,538
SHAPE00053,46.504574,11.776946,539
SHAPE00053,46.504543,11.77692,540
SHAPE00053,46.504513,11.776893,541
SHAPE00053,46.504475,11.776861,542
SHAPE00053,46.50444,11.776828,543
SHAPE00053,46.504406,11.776792,544
SHAPE00053,46.504375,11.776752,545
SHAPE00053,46.504345,11.77671,546
SHAPE00053,46.504314,11.776665,547
SHAPE00053,46.504288,11.776617,548
SHAPE00053,46.504265,11.776567,549
SHAPE00053,46.50419,11.776408,550
SHAPE00053,46.50416,11.776338,551
SHAPE00053,46.504135,11.776269,552
SHAPE00053,46.504112,11.776198,553
SHAPE00053,46.50409,11.776127,554
SHAPE00053,46.504078,11.776089,555
SHAPE00053,46.504074,11.776048,556
SHAPE00053,46.504074,11.776007,557
SHAPE00053,46.504078,11.775967,558
SHAPE00053,46.504097,11.775899,559
SHAPE00053,46.504112,11.775831,560
SHAPE00053,46.50413,11.775763,561
SHAPE00053,46.504147,11.775694,562
SHAPE00053,46.50421,11.775662,563
SHAPE00053,46.504276,11.775581,564
SHAPE00053,46.50437,11.775512,565
SHAPE00053,46.50446,11.775443,566
SHAPE00053,46.5045,11.775412,567
SHAPE00053,46.50456,11.775329,568
SHAPE00053,46.504585,11.775342,569
SHAPE00053,46.504612,11.77535,570
SHAPE00053,46.50464,11.775351,571
SHAPE00053,46.504665,11.775347,572
SHAPE00053,46.504692,11.775337,573
SHAPE00053,46.50472,11.775322,574
SHAPE00053,46.50483,11.775238,575
SHAPE00053,46.504963,11.775132,576
SHAPE00053,46.505096,11.775034,577
SHAPE00053,46.505234,11.774943,578
SHAPE00053,46.50526,11.774923,579
SHAPE00053,46.505287,11.774898,580
SHAPE00053,46.50531,11.774866,581
SHAPE00053,46.505325,11.77483,582
SHAPE00053,46.50534,11.774791,583
SHAPE00053,46.50535,11.774749,584
SHAPE00053,46.505356,11.774705,585
SHAPE00053,46.505356,11.77466,586
SHAPE00053,46.505352,11.774616,587
SHAPE00053,46.50534,11.774577,588
SHAPE00053,46.50533,11.774539,589
SHAPE00053,46.505314,11.774505,590
SHAPE00053,46.505295,11.774468,591
SHAPE00053,46.50524,11.77438,592
SHAPE00053,46.505184,11.774278,593
SHAPE00053,46.50516,11.774228,594
SHAPE00053,46.505146,11.774176,595
SHAPE00053,46.505135,11.774121,596
SHAPE00053,46.505127,11.774064,597
SHAPE00053,46.505123,11.774007,598
SHAPE00053,46.505123,11.773949,599
SHAPE00053,46.50513,11.773891,600
SHAPE00053,46.50516,11.773703,601
SHAPE00053,46.505173,11.773643,602
SHAPE00053,46.505177,11.773605,603
SHAPE00053,46.505173,11.773568,604
SHAPE00053,46.505165,11.773533,605
SHAPE00053,46.50515,11.773501,606
SHAPE00053,46.50513,11.773476,607
SHAPE00053,46.50511,11.773457,608
SHAPE00053,46.505085,11.773445,609
SHAPE00053,46.504635,11.773392,610
SHAPE00053,46.5046,11.773384,611
SHAPE00053,46.504562,11.773373,612
SHAPE00053,46.504528,11.773358,613
SHAPE00053,46.504494,11.773339,614
SHAPE00053,46.50446,11.773316,615
SHAPE00053,46.504314,11.773185,616
SHAPE00053,46.504288,11.773153,617
SHAPE00053,46.50427,11.773119,618
SHAPE00053,46.504253,11.773081,619
SHAPE00053,46.504246,11.773046,620
SHAPE00053,46.504253,11.773011,621
SHAPE00053,46.504265,11.772982,622
SHAPE00053,46.50429,11.772963,623
SHAPE00053,46.50432,11.772951,624
SHAPE00053,46.504345,11.772945,625
SHAPE00053,46.504375,11.772948,626
SHAPE00053,46.50442,11.772894,627
SHAPE00053,46.504623,11.772818,628
SHAPE00053,46.504715,11.772784,629
SHAPE00053,46.504826,11.772708,630
SHAPE00053,46.50495,11.772643,631
SHAPE00053,46.505116,11.772546,632
SHAPE00053,46.505226,11.772475,633
SHAPE00053,46.505222,11.772444,634
SHAPE00053,46.505222,11.77241,635
SHAPE00053,46.50523,11.772381,636
SHAPE00053,46.50524,11.772358,637
SHAPE00053,46.505264,11.772341,638
SHAPE00053,46.505424,11.77223,639
SHAPE00053,46.505447,11.772212,640
SHAPE00053,46.505474,11.772189,641
SHAPE00053,46.505493,11.772164,642
SHAPE00053,46.505516,11.772136,643
SHAPE00053,46.50553,11.772105,644
SHAPE00053,46.50555,11.772072,645
SHAPE00053,46.50556,11.772037,646
SHAPE00053,46.505573,11.772,647
SHAPE00053,46.505642,11.771746,648
SHAPE00053,46.50567,11.771669,649
SHAPE00053,46.505684,11.771627,650
SHAPE00053,46.5057,11.771586,651
SHAPE00053,46.50572,11.771547,652
SHAPE00053,46.50574,11.771511,653
SHAPE00053,46.505764,11.771477,654
SHAPE00053,46.5058,11.771426,655
SHAPE00053,46.506153,11.770944,656
SHAPE00053,46.506176,11.77092,657
SHAPE00053,46.5062,11.7709,658
SHAPE00053,46.506226,11.770884,659
SHAPE00053,46.50627,11.770857,660
SHAPE00053,46.50636,11.770815,661
SHAPE00053,46.5064,11.770796,662
SHAPE00053,46.506424,11.770781,663
SHAPE00053,46.506447,11.770762,664
SHAPE00053,46.506466,11.77074,665
SHAPE00053,46.506485,11.770715,666
SHAPE00053,46.506504,11.770687,667
SHAPE00053,46.506584,11.770535,668
SHAPE00053,46.506725,11.770267,669
SHAPE00053,46.50685,11.770035,670
SHAPE00053,46.506878,11.769989,671
SHAPE00053,46.506905,11.769946,672
SHAPE00053,46.506935,11.769906,673
SHAPE00053,46.50697,11.769871,674
SHAPE00053,46.507004,11.769838,675
SHAPE00053,46.507183,11.769695,676
SHAPE00053,46.50723,11.769664,677
SHAPE00053,46.507275,11.769636,678
SHAPE00053,46.50748,11.769519,679
SHAPE00053,46.507526,11.76949,680
SHAPE00053,46.507565,11.76946,681
SHAPE00053,46.50772,11.769299,682
SHAPE00053,46.507782,11.769236,683
SHAPE00053,46.507805,11.769202,684
SHAPE00053,46.507828,11.769164,685
SHAPE00053,46.507843,11.769123,686
SHAPE00053,46.507854,11.769079,687
SHAPE00053,46.507862,11.769032,688
SHAPE00053,46.507896,11.768665,689
SHAPE00053,46.507915,11.768499,690
SHAPE00053,46.507942,11.768189,691
SHAPE00053,46.507954,11.768086,692
SHAPE00053,46.507973,11.767888,693
SHAPE00053,46.507984,11.767745,694
SHAPE00053,46.508003,11.767511,695
SHAPE00053,46.50801,11.767447,696
SHAPE00053,46.50802,11.767412,697
SHAPE00053,46.508026,11.767389,698
SHAPE00053,46.508034,11.767369,699
SHAPE00053,46.508053,11.767344,700
SHAPE00053,46.508083,11.767313,701
SHAPE00053,46.50813,11.767269,702
SHAPE00053,46.508213,11.767189,703
SHAPE00053,46.50825,11.767143,704
SHAPE00053,46.508293,11.767081,705
SHAPE00053,46.508415,11.766853,706
SHAPE00053,46.508526,11.766645,707
SHAPE00053,46.508587,11.766538,708
SHAPE00053,46.508667,11.766391,709
SHAPE00053,46.508698,11.766319,710
SHAPE00053,46.50872,11.766225,711
SHAPE00053,46.50872,11.766126,712
SHAPE00053,46.508705,11.766058,713
SHAPE00053,46.508686,11.765999,714
SHAPE00053,46.508644,11.76591,715
SHAPE00053,46.508183,11.7651,716
SHAPE00053,46.508152,11.765025,717
SHAPE00053,46.50813,11.764952,718
SHAPE00053,46.50812,11.764885,719
SHAPE00053,46.508125,11.764773,720
SHAPE00053,46.508163,11.764654,721
SHAPE00053,46.508266,11.764498,722
SHAPE00053,46.508347,11.764358,723
SHAPE00053,46.50839,11.764189,724
SHAPE00053,46.508514,11.763239,725
SHAPE00053,46.508556,11.763049,726
SHAPE00053,46.508633,11.762862,727
SHAPE00053,46.508705,11.762726,728
SHAPE00053,46.50889,11.762396,729
SHAPE00053,46.50906,11.762097,730
SHAPE00053,46.509132,11.761918,731
SHAPE00053,46.509228,11.761311,732
SHAPE00053,46.509315,11.761122,733
SHAPE00053,46.509342,11.761025,734
SHAPE00053,46.50934,11.760874,735
SHAPE00053,46.509266,11.760659,736
SHAPE00053,46.50918,11.76045,737
SHAPE00053,46.509018,11.760227,738
SHAPE00053,46.508858,11.76012,739
SHAPE00053,46.508778,11.760032,740
SHAPE00053,46.508717,11.759942,741
SHAPE00053,46.508556,11.75971,742
SHAPE00053,46.50851,11.759644,743
SHAPE00053,46.508415,11.759476,744
SHAPE00053,46.508286,11.759087,745
SHAPE00053,46.508224,11.758899,746
SHAPE00053,46.508198,11.758734,747
SHAPE00053,46.508183,11.758512,748
SHAPE00053,46.508163,11.758146,749
SHAPE00053,46.508144,11.758051,750
SHAPE00053,46.5081,11.757966,751
SHAPE00053,46.50794,11.757745,752
SHAPE00053,46.50791,11.757697,753
SHAPE00053,46.50789,11.757607,754
SHAPE00053,46.50788,11.757495,755
SHAPE00053,46.50788,11.757402,756
SHAPE00053,46.507885,11.757318,757
SHAPE00053,46.507904,11.757235,758
SHAPE00053,46.507946,11.757148,759
SHAPE00053,46.50799,11.757092,760
SHAPE00053,46.508053,11.757032,761
SHAPE00053,46.508232,11.756875,762
SHAPE00053,46.508274,11.756845,763
SHAPE00053,46.508324,11.756828,764
SHAPE00053,46.50837,11.75683,765
SHAPE00053,46.50842,11.756847,766
SHAPE00053,46.508465,11.756879,767
SHAPE00053,46.508507,11.756932,768
SHAPE00053,46.50859,11.757108,769
SHAPE00053,46.508694,11.757241,770
SHAPE00053,46.508797,11.757339,771
SHAPE00053,46.508945,11.757408,772
SHAPE00053,46.509254,11.757479,773
SHAPE00053,46.5095,11.757533,774
SHAPE00054,45.71232,10.936873,1
SHAPE00054,45.71227,10.936836,2
SHAPE00054,45.711914,10.936642,3
SHAPE00054,45.71064,10.935937,4
SHAPE00054,45.710613,10.935923,5
SHAPE00054,45.70989,10.935548,6
SHAPE00054,45.70943,10.93531,7
SHAPE00054,45.708973,10.935017,8
SHAPE00054,45.708748,10.934801,9
SHAPE00054,45.70767,10.933624,10
SHAPE00054,45.706276,10.931997,11
SHAPE00054,45.705833,10.931555,12
SHAPE00054,45.705437,10.931306,13
SHAPE00054,45.70491,10.931109,14
SHAPE00054,45.704655,10.931006,15
SHAPE00054,45.704655,10.931006,16
SHAPE00054,45.7045,10.930943,17
SHAPE00054,45.701466,10.929876,18
SHAPE00054,45.701374,10.929833,19
SHAPE00054,45.701317,10.929872,20
SHAPE00054,45.70101,10.929859,21
SHAPE00054,45.700512,10.929654,22
SHAPE00054,45.699516,10.92917,23
SHAPE00054,45.699055,10.928949,24
SHAPE00054,45.699062,10.92892,25
SHAPE00054,45.699062,10.92892,26
SHAPE00054,45.699055,10.928949,27
SHAPE00054,45.69847,10.928606,28
SHAPE00054,45.698334,10.928524,29
SHAPE00054,45.698162,10.928465,30
SHAPE00054,45.698162,10.928465,31
SHAPE00054,45.698334,10.928524,32
SHAPE00054,45.69847,10.928606,33
SHAPE00054,45.699055,10.928949,34
SHAPE00054,45.69908,10.928822,35
SHAPE00054,45.69919,10.928445,36
SHAPE00054,45.699238,10.928376,37
SHAPE00054,45.699154,10.928316,38
SHAPE00054,45.698765,10.928152,39
SHAPE00054,45.698452,10.927966,40
SHAPE00054,45.698433,10.927957,41
SHAPE00054,45.697937,10.927695,42
SHAPE00054,45.697327,10.927341,43
SHAPE00054,45.69722,10.927244,44
SHAPE00054,45.6971,10.927103,45
SHAPE00054,45.697018,10.926937,46
SHAPE00054,45.696884,10.926819,47
SHAPE00054,45.696842,10.926734,48
SHAPE00054,45.69685,10.926618,49
SHAPE00054,45.696938,10.926334,50
SHAPE00054,45.696968,10.926219,51
SHAPE00054,45.69697,10.926087,52
SHAPE00054,45.69701,10.926055,53
SHAPE00054,45.697037,10.926018,54
SHAPE00054,45.69706,10.925971,55
SHAPE00054,45.69706,10.925971,56
SHAPE00054,45.697216,10.925657,57
SHAPE00054,45.697365,10.925344,58
SHAPE00054,45.69738,10.925308,59
SHAPE00054,45.697685,10.924668,60
SHAPE00054,45.697987,10.924026,61
SHAPE00054,45.698067,10.923862,62
SHAPE00054,45.698498,10.922878,63
SHAPE00054,45.698547,10.922771,64
SHAPE00054,45.699142,10.921305,65
SHAPE00054,45.69934,10.92077,66
SHAPE00054,45.699505,10.920329,67
SHAPE00054,45.69972,10.919948,68
SHAPE00054,45.700123,10.919386,69
SHAPE00054,45.700356,10.91903,70
SHAPE00054,45.70055,10.918627,71
SHAPE00054,45.70061,10.918674,72
SHAPE00054,45.70061,10.918674,73
SHAPE00054,45.701256,10.919182,74
SHAPE00054,45.702507,10.920028,75
SHAPE00054,45.70298,10.920345,76
SHAPE00054,45.703823,10.921071,77
SHAPE00054,45.704445,10.921508,78
SHAPE00054,45.704723,10.921778,79
SHAPE00054,45.70473,10.921751,80
SHAPE00054,45.70473,10.921751,81
SHAPE00054,45.704723,10.921778,82
SHAPE00054,45.70508,10.92218,83
SHAPE00054,45.7053,10.922439,84
SHAPE00054,45.70564,10.922789,85
SHAPE00054,45.70601,10.92313,86
SHAPE00054,45.70697,10.923936,87
SHAPE00054,45.708805,10.924918,88
SHAPE00054,45.70888,10.924958,89
SHAPE00054,45.70969,10.925442,90
SHAPE00054,45.710506,10.926059,91
SHAPE00054,45.7112,10.92646,92
SHAPE00054,45.71191,10.926737,93
SHAPE00054,45.71191,10.926737,94
SHAPE00054,45.71215,10.92683,95
SHAPE00054,45.713173,10.92713,96
SHAPE00054,45.713917,10.927507,97
SHAPE00054,45.714127,10.927595,98
SHAPE00054,45.714478,10.927654,99
SHAPE00054,45.714558,10.927662,100
SHAPE00054,45.714867,10.927691,101
SHAPE00054,45.715267,10.92769,102
SHAPE00054,45.715706,10.927705,103
SHAPE00054,45.715946,10.927741,104
SHAPE00054,45.716114,10.92778,105
SHAPE00054,45.71628,10.927838,106
SHAPE00054,45.71771,10.928427,107
SHAPE00054,45.717937,10.928487,108
SHAPE00054,45.718166,10.928529,109
SHAPE00054,45.718636,10.928558,110
SHAPE00054,45.719097,10.92856,111
SHAPE00054,45.719128,10.928562,112
SHAPE00054,45.719128,10.928562,113
SHAPE00054,45.719296,10.92857,114
SHAPE00054,45.719498,10.928605,115
SHAPE00054,45.719875,10.928697,116
SHAPE00054,45.720116,10.928778,117
SHAPE00054,45.720356,10.928871,118
SHAPE00054,45.720745,10.929067,119
SHAPE00054,45.721104,10.929178,120
SHAPE00054,45.721447,10.929234,121
SHAPE00054,45.721703,10.929248,122
SHAPE00054,45.721783,10.929276,123
SHAPE00054,45.72284,10.930065,124
SHAPE00054,45.72442,10.931235,125
SHAPE00054,45.7247,10.931456,126
SHAPE00054,45.725018,10.931748,127
SHAPE00054,45.725185,10.931953,128
SHAPE00054,45.725315,10.932152,129
SHAPE00054,45.725407,10.93235,130
SHAPE00054,45.725636,10.932877,131
SHAPE00054,45.725735,10.933042,132
SHAPE00054,45.72593,10.933364,133
SHAPE00054,45.726044,10.933558,134
SHAPE00054,45.7264,10.9341,135
SHAPE00054,45.72664,10.934358,136
SHAPE00054,45.727108,10.934794,137
SHAPE00054,45.727795,10.935541,138
SHAPE00054,45.727943,10.935734,139
SHAPE00054,45.727997,10.935836,140
SHAPE00054,45.728046,10.935962,141
SHAPE00054,45.728233,10.936537,142
SHAPE00054,45.72828,10.936685,143
SHAPE00054,45.728783,10.937597,144
SHAPE00054,45.729137,10.938274,145
SHAPE00054,45.729275,10.938537,146
SHAPE00054,45.72936,10.938656,147
SHAPE00054,45.729473,10.938814,148
SHAPE00054,45.729626,10.938968,149
SHAPE00054,45.729786,10.93911,150
SHAPE00054,45.730026,10.93926,151
SHAPE00054,45.73039,10.939422,152
SHAPE00054,45.73039,10.939422,153
SHAPE00054,45.73061,10.93952,154
SHAPE00054,45.73097,10.939678,155
SHAPE00054,45.73104,10.939711,156
SHAPE00054,45.73171,10.939998,157
SHAPE00054,45.731777,10.940015,158
SHAPE00054,45.731846,10.940025,159
SHAPE00054,45.731937,10.940029,160
SHAPE00054,45.732006,10.940022,161
SHAPE00054,45.73209,10.940001,162
SHAPE00054,45.732174,10.93997,163
SHAPE00054,45.732258,10.939979,164
SHAPE00054,45.732315,10.939992,165
SHAPE00054,45.732353,10.940003,166
SHAPE00054,45.732376,10.94003,167
SHAPE00054,45.7324,10.940048,168
SHAPE00054,45.73243,10.940062,169
SHAPE00054,45.73247,10.940073,170
SHAPE00054,45.73252,10.94008,171
SHAPE00054,45.73256,10.940077,172
SHAPE00054,45.732605,10.940067,173
SHAPE00054,45.732643,10.940053,174
SHAPE00054,45.73269,10.940017,175
SHAPE00054,45.732704,10.93999,176
SHAPE00054,45.732716,10.93996,177
SHAPE00054,45.732727,10.939924,178
SHAPE00054,45.73274,10.939869,179
SHAPE00054,45.73274,10.9398,180
SHAPE00054,45.73273,10.93974,181
SHAPE00054,45.73271,10.939691,182
SHAPE00054,45.732685,10.939645,183
SHAPE00054,45.73254,10.939305,184
SHAPE00054,45.732502,10.9392,185
SHAPE00054,45.732407,10.938966,186
SHAPE00054,45.732155,10.938347,187
SHAPE00054,45.732155,10.938347,188
SHAPE00054,45.731796,10.93746,189
SHAPE00054,45.731647,10.937091,190
SHAPE00054,45.731415,10.936522,191
SHAPE00054,45.73137,10.936407,192
SHAPE00054,45.731297,10.936196,193
SHAPE00054,45.731236,10.935982,194
SHAPE00054,45.731205,10.935836,195
SHAPE00054,45.731194,10.935696,196
SHAPE00054,45.731182,10.935526,197
SHAPE00054,45.731182,10.935299,198
SHAPE00054,45.731205,10.935059,199
SHAPE00054,45.73131,10.934659,200
SHAPE00054,45.73152,10.934649,201
SHAPE00054,45.731663,10.934583,202
SHAPE00054,45.731663,10.934583,203
SHAPE00054,45.73152,10.934649,204
SHAPE00054,45.73131,10.934659,205
SHAPE00054,45.731205,10.935059,206
SHAPE00054,45.731182,10.935299,207
SHAPE00054,45.731182,10.935526,208
SHAPE00054,45.731194,10.935696,209
SHAPE00054,45.731205,10.935836,210
SHAPE00054,45.731236,10.935982,211
SHAPE00054,45.731297,10.936196,212
SHAPE00054,45.73137,10.936407,213
SHAPE00054,45.731415,10.936522,214
SHAPE00054,45.731647,10.937091,215
SHAPE00054,45.731796,10.93746,216
SHAPE00054,45.732155,10.938347,217
SHAPE00054,45.732407,10.938966,218
SHAPE00054,45.732407,10.938966,219
SHAPE00054,45.732502,10.9392,220
SHAPE00054,45.73254,10.939305,221
SHAPE00054,45.732548,10.939367,222
SHAPE00054,45.732548,10.939423,223
SHAPE00054,45.732544,10.939471,224
SHAPE00054,45.732533,10.939521,225
SHAPE00054,45.732513,10.939579,226
SHAPE00054,45.732456,10.939595,227
SHAPE00054,45.732426,10.939608,228
SHAPE00054,45.732388,10.939636,229
SHAPE00054,45.732365,10.939664,230
SHAPE00054,45.732334,10.939721,231
SHAPE00054,45.732323,10.939759,232
SHAPE00054,45.732315,10.939808,233
SHAPE00054,45.732315,10.939855,234
SHAPE00054,45.732323,10.939914,235
SHAPE00054,45.732334,10.939963,236
SHAPE00054,45.732353,10.940003,237
SHAPE00054,45.732376,10.94003,238
SHAPE00054,45.7324,10.940048,239
SHAPE00054,45.73243,10.940062,240
SHAPE00054,45.73247,10.940073,241
SHAPE00054,45.73252,10.94008,242
SHAPE00054,45.73256,10.940077,243
SHAPE00054,45.732605,10.940067,244
SHAPE00054,45.732643,10.940053,245
SHAPE00054,45.73269,10.940017,246
SHAPE00054,45.73273,10.940001,247
SHAPE00054,45.73277,10.939992,248
SHAPE00054,45.7328,10.939998,249
SHAPE00054,45.732845,10.940022,250
SHAPE00054,45.73288,10.940048,251
SHAPE00054,45.732906,10.940079,252
SHAPE00054,45.733078,10.940557,253
SHAPE00054,45.73311,10.940629,254
SHAPE00054,45.73316,10.940736,255
SHAPE00054,45.733208,10.940825,256
SHAPE00054,45.73327,10.940907,257
SHAPE00054,45.733345,10.94101,258
SHAPE00054,45.733444,10.941088,259
SHAPE00054,45.733574,10.94117,260
SHAPE00054,45.733707,10.941224,261
SHAPE00054,45.733932,10.941225,262
SHAPE00054,45.734116,10.941208,263
SHAPE00054,45.734264,10.941215,264
SHAPE00054,45.73432,10.941216,265
SHAPE00054,45.73436,10.941241,266
SHAPE00054,45.734398,10.941278,267
SHAPE00054,45.734425,10.941294,268
SHAPE00054,45.734455,10.941296,269
SHAPE00054,45.734497,10.94131,270
SHAPE00054,45.73453,10.94133,271
SHAPE00054,45.734562,10.941357,272
SHAPE00054,45.73462,10.941412,273
SHAPE00054,45.73466,10.941458,274
SHAPE00054,45.7347,10.941502,275
SHAPE00054,45.73486,10.941798,276
SHAPE00054,45.73492,10.941913,277
SHAPE00054,45.73502,10.942111,278
SHAPE00054,45.735218,10.942489,279
SHAPE00054,45.735344,10.942732,280
SHAPE00054,45.735455,10.94295,281
SHAPE00054,45.735455,10.94295,282
SHAPE00054,45.73551,10.943063,283
SHAPE00054,45.735985,10.944001,284
SHAPE00054,45.736233,10.944468,285
SHAPE00054,45.736496,10.944934,286
SHAPE00054,45.73665,10.945209,287
SHAPE00054,45.73675,10.945454,288
SHAPE00054,45.73685,10.945729,289
SHAPE00054,45.736904,10.945927,290
SHAPE00054,45.736942,10.946119,291
SHAPE00054,45.73697,10.946329,292
SHAPE00054,45.736984,10.946498,293
SHAPE00054,45.736984,10.946498,294
SHAPE00054,45.736984,10.94652,295
SHAPE00054,45.737167,10.948761,296
SHAPE00054,45.737183,10.948922,297
SHAPE00054,45.73721,10.949074,298
SHAPE00054,45.737255,10.949268,299
SHAPE00054,45.7373,10.949416,300
SHAPE00054,45.73735,10.949546,301
SHAPE00054,45.737392,10.949643,302
SHAPE00054,45.737663,10.950253,303
SHAPE00054,45.738186,10.951441,304
SHAPE00054,45.73845,10.952017,305
SHAPE00054,45.738678,10.952521,306
SHAPE00054,45.738678,10.952521,307
SHAPE00054,45.73879,10.952765,308
SHAPE00054,45.73884,10.952883,309
SHAPE00054,45.738914,10.953084,310
SHAPE00054,45.739014,10.95336,311
SHAPE00054,45.73909,10.9536,312
SHAPE00054,45.739155,10.953861,313
SHAPE00054,45.739254,10.954345,314
SHAPE00054,45.739513,10.955919,315
SHAPE00054,45.739586,10.95634,316
SHAPE00054,45.739628,10.956516,317
SHAPE00054,45.73968,10.956692,318
SHAPE00054,45.739872,10.957259,319
SHAPE00054,45.739998,10.95761,320
SHAPE00054,45.739998,10.95761,321
SHAPE00054,45.74061,10.959332,322
SHAPE00054,45.74074,10.959176,323
SHAPE00054,45.74081,10.959061,324
SHAPE00054,45.74137,10.9581,325
SHAPE00054,45.741844,10.957283,326
SHAPE00054,45.74237,10.956374,327
SHAPE00054,45.742435,10.956553,328
SHAPE00054,45.742435,10.956553,329
SHAPE00054,45.74336,10.959115,330
SHAPE00054,45.74352,10.959621,331
SHAPE00054,45.743523,10.960402,332
SHAPE00054,45.74331,10.96139,333
SHAPE00054,45.743286,10.962515,334
SHAPE00054,45.743206,10.96257,335
SHAPE00054,45.743206,10.96257,336
SHAPE00054,45.743286,10.962515,337
SHAPE00054,45.743385,10.964494,338
SHAPE00054,45.743324,10.965299,339
SHAPE00054,45.74332,10.966045,340
SHAPE00054,45.74326,10.966371,341
SHAPE00054,45.743046,10.967332,342
SHAPE00054,45.74296,10.967591,343
SHAPE00054,45.74296,10.967591,344
SHAPE00054,45.742847,10.96794,345
SHAPE00054,45.742813,10.968035,346
SHAPE00054,45.742752,10.968141,347
SHAPE00054,45.74255,10.968276,348
SHAPE00054,45.742844,10.969984,349
SHAPE00054,45.742916,10.970314,350
SHAPE00054,45.74297,10.970553,351
SHAPE00054,45.74304,10.970825,352
SHAPE00054,45.743114,10.971093,353
SHAPE00054,45.743206,10.97134,354
SHAPE00054,45.74333,10.971624,355
SHAPE00054,45.743443,10.971866,356
SHAPE00054,45.74388,10.972628,357
SHAPE00054,45.74411,10.973035,358
SHAPE00054,45.745266,10.975059,359
SHAPE00054,45.74542,10.97524,360
SHAPE00054,45.745632,10.97543,361
SHAPE00054,45.746426,10.97613,362
SHAPE00054,45.746605,10.976298,363
SHAPE00054,45.746727,10.976447,364
SHAPE00054,45.746902,10.976717,365
SHAPE00054,45.746902,10.976717,366
SHAPE00054,45.74745,10.977578,367
SHAPE00054,45.74757,10.977798,368
SHAPE00054,45.74764,10.977993,369
SHAPE00054,45.747776,10.978391,370
SHAPE00054,45.747986,10.978993,371
SHAPE00054,45.74806,10.979146,372
SHAPE00054,45.748123,10.97927,373
SHAPE00054,45.748207,10.979383,374
SHAPE00054,45.74829,10.979475,375
SHAPE00054,45.74874,10.979841,376
SHAPE00054,45.74928,10.980214,377
SHAPE00054,45.749405,10.980299,378
SHAPE00054,45.749405,10.980299,379
SHAPE00054,45.74951,10.980371,380
SHAPE00054,45.74997,10.980685,381
SHAPE00054,45.750294,10.980928,382
SHAPE00054,45.750374,10.981002,383
SHAPE00054,45.75047,10.981124,384
SHAPE00054,45.751087,10.982045,385
SHAPE00054,45.75155,10.982729,386
SHAPE00054,45.75215,10.98347,387
SHAPE00054,45.75226,10.983621,388
SHAPE00054,45.75233,10.983765,389
SHAPE00054,45.752407,10.983965,390
SHAPE00054,45.75274,10.985126,391
SHAPE00054,45.752895,10.985583,392
SHAPE00054,45.753036,10.985861,393
SHAPE00054,45.753204,10.986153,394
SHAPE00054,45.75336,10.986383,395
SHAPE00054,45.753525,10.986572,396
SHAPE00054,45.75364,10.986674,397
SHAPE00054,45.7538,10.986797,398
SHAPE00054,45.754093,10.987013,399
SHAPE00054,45.75423,10.987137,400
SHAPE00054,45.75433,10.98725,401
SHAPE00054,45.75441,10.98736,402
SHAPE00054,45.754494,10.987516,403
SHAPE00054,45.75459,10.987715,404
SHAPE00054,45.754673,10.987956,405
SHAPE00054,45.754913,10.988806,406
SHAPE00054,45.75501,10.989085,407
SHAPE00054,45.755066,10.989232,408
SHAPE00054,45.75513,10.989372,409
SHAPE00054,45.755295,10.989641,410
SHAPE00054,45.755424,10.989818,411
SHAPE00054,45.755592,10.989994,412
SHAPE00054,45.75579,10.990174,413
SHAPE00054,45.756157,10.990511,414
SHAPE00054,45.75647,10.990778,415
SHAPE00054,45.756626,10.99091,416
SHAPE00054,45.756916,10.991139,417
SHAPE00054,45.757175,10.991384,418
SHAPE00054,45.757893,10.992085,419
SHAPE00054,45.757893,10.992085,420
SHAPE00054,45.75811,10.992299,421
SHAPE00054,45.75828,10.992465,422
SHAPE00054,45.758472,10.992622,423
SHAPE00054,45.758854,10.99286,424
SHAPE00054,45.759552,10.993294,425
SHAPE00054,45.7597,10.993382,426
SHAPE00054,45.759926,10.993549,427
SHAPE00054,45.760113,10.993712,428
SHAPE00054,45.760822,10.994411,429
SHAPE00054,45.7611,10.994666,430
SHAPE00054,45.761345,10.994898,431
SHAPE00054,45.761677,10.995193,432
SHAPE00054,45.76373,10.996887,433
SHAPE00054,45.764458,10.997398,434
SHAPE00054,45.7652,10.997853,435
SHAPE00054,45.766193,10.998449,436
SHAPE00054,45.766518,10.998676,437
SHAPE00054,45.7666,10.998755,438
SHAPE00054,45.766678,10.998833,439
SHAPE00054,45.76679,10.999004,440
SHAPE00054,45.766872,10.999178,441
SHAPE00054,45.766903,10.999278,442
SHAPE00054,45.766937,10.999406,443
SHAPE00054,45.766964,10.999575,444
SHAPE00054,45.76704,11.000111,445
SHAPE00054,45.766953,11.000134,446
SHAPE00054,45.766846,11.000194,447
SHAPE00054,45.76629,11.000772,448
SHAPE00054,45.765125,11.002046,449
SHAPE00054,45.764484,11.003057,450
SHAPE00054,45.764347,11.003222,451
SHAPE00054,45.763943,11.003715,452
SHAPE00054,45.763275,11.004541,453
SHAPE00054,45.76291,11.004859,454
SHAPE00054,45.762844,11.004924,455
SHAPE00054,45.762703,11.004954,456
SHAPE00054,45.762638,11.004917,457
SHAPE00054,45.762573,11.004925,458
SHAPE00054,45.762512,11.00498,459
SHAPE00054,45.76251,11.004985,460
SHAPE00054,45.762356,11.004931,461
SHAPE00054,45.76229,11.004869,462
SHAPE00054,45.76229,11.004869,463
SHAPE00054,45.762066,11.00465,464
SHAPE00054,45.76005,11.002682,465
SHAPE00054,45.75956,11.002218,466
SHAPE00054,45.75929,11.001929,467
SHAPE00054,45.759113,11.001735,468
SHAPE00054,45.75868,11.001249,469
SHAPE00054,45.758793,11.000781,470
SHAPE00054,45.759037,10.99972,471
SHAPE00054,45.75933,10.998633,472
SHAPE00054,45.759605,10.997651,473
SHAPE00054,45.759613,10.997362,474
SHAPE00054,45.75961,10.997258,475
SHAPE00054,45.759575,10.997144,476
SHAPE00054,45.759483,10.997028,477
SHAPE00054,45.75922,10.996828,478
SHAPE00054,45.759197,10.996651,479
SHAPE00054,45.759045,10.996529,480
SHAPE00054,45.759045,10.996529,481
SHAPE00054,45.758892,10.996408,482
SHAPE00054,45.75878,10.996486,483
SHAPE00054,45.75817,10.996035,484
SHAPE00054,45.758076,10.995968,485
SHAPE00054,45.75798,10.99593,486
SHAPE00054,45.757866,10.995955,487
SHAPE00054,45.75779,10.996025,488
SHAPE00054,45.75772,10.996119,489
SHAPE00054,45.75762,10.996305,490
SHAPE00054,45.757526,10.996506,491
SHAPE00054,45.756397,10.998874,492
SHAPE00054,45.756596,10.999019,493
SHAPE00054,45.756596,10.999019,494
SHAPE00054,45.756783,10.999158,495
SHAPE00054,45.757076,10.999373,496
SHAPE00054,45.7575,10.999882,497
SHAPE00054,45.757763,11.000238,498
SHAPE00054,45.75778,11.00026,499
SHAPE00054,45.75808,11.000598,500
SHAPE00054,45.75812,11.000644,501
SHAPE00054,45.758327,11.000869,502
SHAPE00054,45.758327,11.000869,503
SHAPE00054,45.75868,11.001249,504
SHAPE00054,45.759113,11.001735,505
SHAPE00054,45.75929,11.001929,506
SHAPE00054,45.75956,11.002218,507
SHAPE00054,45.76005,11.002682,508
SHAPE00054,45.762066,11.00465,509
SHAPE00054,45.762066,11.00465,510
SHAPE00054,45.762356,11.004931,511
SHAPE00054,45.762474,11.00508,512
SHAPE00054,45.76247,11.005135,513
SHAPE00054,45.76249,11.005233,514
SHAPE00054,45.76252,11.005291,515
SHAPE00054,45.762566,11.005328,516
SHAPE00054,45.76261,11.005342,517
SHAPE00054,45.762676,11.005325,518
SHAPE00054,45.7628,11.005388,519
SHAPE00054,45.763996,11.006557,520
SHAPE00054,45.764614,11.006986,521
SHAPE00054,45.765045,11.007166,522
SHAPE00054,45.766724,11.007535,523
SHAPE00054,45.76732,11.007844,524
SHAPE00054,45.76849,11.009068,525
SHAPE00054,45.76916,11.00973,526
SHAPE00054,45.76985,11.010333,527
SHAPE00054,45.76992,11.01039,528
SHAPE00054,45.76992,11.01039,529
SHAPE00054,45.769947,11.01041,530
SHAPE00054,45.77117,11.011341,531
SHAPE00054,45.771786,11.01181,532
SHAPE00054,45.772076,11.012013,533
SHAPE00054,45.77242,11.012206,534
SHAPE00054,45.772713,11.012346,535
SHAPE00054,45.773018,11.012464,536
SHAPE00054,45.77353,11.012671,537
SHAPE00054,45.77353,11.012671,538
SHAPE00054,45.773613,11.012705,539
SHAPE00054,45.77794,11.014441,540
SHAPE00054,45.77797,11.014453,541
SHAPE00054,45.77797,11.014453,542
SHAPE00054,45.778187,11.01454,543
SHAPE00054,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE00054,45.77962,11.015229,545
SHAPE00054,45.780647,11.015727,546
SHAPE00054,45.78096,11.015876,547
SHAPE00054,45.781055,11.015921,548
SHAPE00054,45.781055,11.015921,549
SHAPE00054,45.78126,11.016019,550
SHAPE00054,45.782257,11.016497,551
SHAPE00054,45.782597,11.01671,552
SHAPE00054,45.7833,11.017199,553
SHAPE00054,45.783806,11.017648,554
SHAPE00054,45.784256,11.018066,555
SHAPE00054,45.784515,11.018263,556
SHAPE00054,45.78469,11.018368,557
SHAPE00054,45.784866,11.018461,558
SHAPE00054,45.785046,11.018559,559
SHAPE00054,45.785046,11.018559,560
SHAPE00054,45.7851,11.018589,561
SHAPE00054,45.785343,11.018722,562
SHAPE00054,45.785465,11.018805,563
SHAPE00054,45.785645,11.018942,564
SHAPE00054,45.78578,11.019068,565
SHAPE00054,45.786335,11.019628,566
SHAPE00054,45.78697,11.020267,567
SHAPE00054,45.787235,11.020541,568
SHAPE00054,45.787502,11.02081,569
SHAPE00054,45.787643,11.020944,570
SHAPE00054,45.787785,11.021063,571
SHAPE00054,45.787952,11.021177,572
SHAPE00054,45.78811,11.02125,573
SHAPE00054,45.788258,11.021306,574
SHAPE00054,45.788418,11.021337,575
SHAPE00054,45.78857,11.02135,576
SHAPE00054,45.788742,11.021344,577
SHAPE00054,45.788982,11.021301,578
SHAPE00054,45.789276,11.021236,579
SHAPE00054,45.789776,11.021128,580
SHAPE00054,45.790016,11.021075,581
SHAPE00054,45.790268,11.021023,582
SHAPE00054,45.79047,11.021016,583
SHAPE00054,45.790703,11.021032,584
SHAPE00054,45.79094,11.021064,585
SHAPE00054,45.791412,11.021172,586
SHAPE00054,45.791645,11.021225,587
SHAPE00054,45.791756,11.021249,588
SHAPE00054,45.791992,11.021306,589
SHAPE00054,45.792095,11.021463,590
SHAPE00054,45.792507,11.021863,591
SHAPE00054,45.79361,11.022822,592
SHAPE00054,45.79361,11.022822,593
SHAPE00054,45.793827,11.023012,594
SHAPE00054,45.794514,11.02363,595
SHAPE00054,45.794754,11.023887,596
SHAPE00054,45.7952,11.024533,597
SHAPE00054,45.795303,11.02465,598
SHAPE00054,45.795425,11.024742,599
SHAPE00054,45.795757,11.02483,600
SHAPE00054,45.796234,11.024911,601
SHAPE00054,45.7965,11.024952,602
SHAPE00054,45.79661,11.024971,603
SHAPE00054,45.797043,11.02499,604
SHAPE00054,45.797043,11.02499,605
SHAPE00054,45.7971,11.024993,606
SHAPE00054,45.797287,11.025002,607
SHAPE00054,45.797733,11.024942,608
SHAPE00054,45.798084,11.024864,609
SHAPE00054,45.79826,11.024763,610
SHAPE00054,45.79861,11.024608,611
SHAPE00054,45.798756,11.024483,612
SHAPE00054,45.79894,11.024277,613
SHAPE00054,45.799026,11.0242,614
SHAPE00054,45.7993,11.024021,615
SHAPE00054,45.79956,11.023835,616
SHAPE00054,45.799892,11.023615,617
SHAPE00054,45.799892,11.023615,618
SHAPE00054,45.800076,11.023494,619
SHAPE00054,45.800278,11.023382,620
SHAPE00054,45.800426,11.023372,621
SHAPE00054,45.800602,11.023376,622
SHAPE00054,45.800808,11.023437,623
SHAPE00054,45.801285,11.02363,624
SHAPE00054,45.801464,11.023725,625
SHAPE00054,45.801804,11.02387,626
SHAPE00054,45.80199,11.023938,627
SHAPE00054,45.80215,11.023952,628
SHAPE00054,45.80235,11.023914,629
SHAPE00054,45.802494,11.023852,630
SHAPE00054,45.80294,11.023471,631
SHAPE00054,45.802982,11.023441,632
SHAPE00054,45.803505,11.022997,633
SHAPE00054,45.803684,11.022673,634
SHAPE00054,45.803814,11.022351,635
SHAPE00054,45.803955,11.021909,636
SHAPE00054,45.804333,11.020376,637
SHAPE00054,45.80462,11.019519,638
SHAPE00054,45.804703,11.01926,639
SHAPE00054,45.80478,11.019082,640
SHAPE00054,45.80522,11.018537,641
SHAPE00054,45.80539,11.018316,642
SHAPE00054,45.80551,11.018167,643
SHAPE00054,45.80571,11.018103,644
SHAPE00054,45.805893,11.018003,645
SHAPE00054,45.806053,11.017888,646
SHAPE00054,45.80638,11.017627,647
SHAPE00054,45.806595,11.017437,648
SHAPE00054,45.806633,11.017403,649
SHAPE00054,45.806633,11.017403,650
SHAPE00054,45.80751,11.016626,651
SHAPE00054,45.808292,11.015878,652
SHAPE00054,45.80864,11.015547,653
SHAPE00054,45.808754,11.015441,654
SHAPE00054,45.809284,11.014942,655
SHAPE00054,45.809307,11.01492,656
SHAPE00054,45.809517,11.014717,657
SHAPE00054,45.809517,11.014717,658
SHAPE00054,45.809654,11.014583,659
SHAPE00054,45.81001,11.014272,660
SHAPE00054,45.810406,11.013999,661
SHAPE00054,45.81052,11.013939,662
SHAPE00054,45.81054,11.013928,663
SHAPE00054,45.811142,11.013638,664
SHAPE00054,45.811802,11.013339,665
SHAPE00054,45.81434,11.012462,666
SHAPE00054,45.81634,11.011869,667
SHAPE00054,45.818398,11.011175,668
SHAPE00054,45.818535,11.011146,669
SHAPE00054,45.820007,11.010852,670
SHAPE00054,45.820644,11.01075,671
SHAPE00054,45.82283,11.01058,672
SHAPE00054,45.823086,11.010593,673
SHAPE00054,45.82393,11.010699,674
SHAPE00054,45.82503,11.01086,675
SHAPE00054,45.825714,11.010944,676
SHAPE00054,45.82575,11.010949,677
SHAPE00054,45.82575,11.010949,678
SHAPE00054,45.827633,11.011206,679
SHAPE00054,45.829357,11.011424,680
SHAPE00054,45.82967,11.01145,681
SHAPE00054,45.830025,11.011374,682
SHAPE00054,45.830353,11.011247,683
SHAPE00054,45.831406,11.010694,684
SHAPE00054,45.831657,11.010564,685
SHAPE00054,45.831757,11.010521,686
SHAPE00054,45.831974,11.010455,687
SHAPE00054,45.832302,11.010404,688
SHAPE00054,45.832867,11.010371,689
SHAPE00054,45.833992,11.010328,690
SHAPE00054,45.83531,11.010555,691
SHAPE00054,45.835335,11.010559,692
SHAPE00054,45.836018,11.010694,693
SHAPE00054,45.836185,11.010721,694
SHAPE00054,45.836315,11.010799,695
SHAPE00054,45.836582,11.011005,696
SHAPE00054,45.83664,11.011027,697
SHAPE00054,45.836704,11.011054,698
SHAPE00054,45.836853,11.011085,699
SHAPE00054,45.836956,11.011074,700
SHAPE00054,45.83704,11.011046,701
SHAPE00054,45.837135,11.011001,702
SHAPE00054,45.837208,11.010941,703
SHAPE00054,45.837288,11.010875,704
SHAPE00054,45.83751,11.010687,705
SHAPE00054,45.837536,11.010613,706
SHAPE00054,45.837532,11.010575,707
SHAPE00054,45.837513,11.010545,708
SHAPE00054,45.83745,11.010509,709
SHAPE00054,45.837376,11.01052,710
SHAPE00054,45.837376,11.01052,711
SHAPE00054,45.83689,11.010594,712
SHAPE00054,45.83654,11.010666,713
SHAPE00054,45.836308,11.010734,714
SHAPE00054,45.836185,11.010721,715
SHAPE00054,45.836315,11.010799,716
SHAPE00054,45.836582,11.011005,717
SHAPE00054,45.83664,11.011027,718
SHAPE00054,45.836704,11.011054,719
SHAPE00054,45.836853,11.011085,720
SHAPE00054,45.836956,11.011074,721
SHAPE00054,45.83704,11.011046,722
SHAPE00054,45.837135,11.011001,723
SHAPE00054,45.837208,11.010941,724
SHAPE00054,45.837288,11.010875,725
SHAPE00054,45.83751,11.010687,726
SHAPE00054,45.83759,11.010623,727
SHAPE00054,45.837822,11.010427,728
SHAPE00054,45.838398,11.010221,729
SHAPE00054,45.838673,11.010122,730
SHAPE00054,45.8387,11.010115,731
SHAPE00054,45.83899,11.010043,732
SHAPE00054,45.839348,11.009915,733
SHAPE00054,45.8397,11.009744,734
SHAPE00054,45.84005,11.009581,735
SHAPE00054,45.84038,11.009398,736
SHAPE00054,45.84072,11.009197,737
SHAPE00054,45.840862,11.009059,738
SHAPE00054,45.841156,11.008731,739
SHAPE00054,45.84123,11.008613,740
SHAPE00054,45.841293,11.008515,741
SHAPE00054,45.841415,11.008344,742
SHAPE00054,45.841415,11.008344,743
SHAPE00054,45.841595,11.008085,744
SHAPE00054,45.841698,11.00799,745
SHAPE00054,45.841778,11.007937,746
SHAPE00054,45.84191,11.00785,747
SHAPE00054,45.84199,11.007808,748
SHAPE00054,45.842094,11.007748,749
SHAPE00054,45.84217,11.00772,750
SHAPE00054,45.842197,11.00771,751
SHAPE00054,45.842274,11.007697,752
SHAPE00054,45.842453,11.007672,753
SHAPE00054,45.84254,11.007667,754
SHAPE00054,45.842594,11.007668,755
SHAPE00054,45.842705,11.007686,756
SHAPE00054,45.84284,11.007711,757
SHAPE00054,45.842873,11.007718,758
SHAPE00054,45.842964,11.00776,759
SHAPE00054,45.84298,11.007769,760
SHAPE00054,45.8431,11.007841,761
SHAPE00054,45.8432,11.007936,762
SHAPE00054,45.84325,11.007987,763
SHAPE00054,45.843334,11.00808,764
SHAPE00054,45.84345,11.0082,765
SHAPE00054,45.843628,11.00841,766
SHAPE00054,45.843674,11.008501,767
SHAPE00054,45.843674,11.008501,768
SHAPE00054,45.843628,11.00841,769
SHAPE00054,45.843822,11.008572,770
SHAPE00054,45.845154,11.009697,771
SHAPE00054,45.84633,11.010604,772
SHAPE00054,45.846474,11.010719,773
SHAPE00054,45.847168,11.011268,774
SHAPE00054,45.84732,11.011384,775
SHAPE00054,45.84738,11.011431,776
SHAPE00054,45.84738,11.011431,777
SHAPE00054,45.847824,11.01177,778
SHAPE00054,45.848316,11.012151,779
SHAPE00054,45.84849,11.012216,780
SHAPE00054,45.848656,11.012276,781
SHAPE00054,45.84886,11.012358,782
SHAPE00054,45.849236,11.012561,783
SHAPE00054,45.849617,11.012769,784
SHAPE00054,45.849747,11.012836,785
SHAPE00054,45.84985,11.012865,786
SHAPE00054,45.849957,11.012848,787
SHAPE00054,45.850056,11.012839,788
SHAPE00054,45.850174,11.012821,789
SHAPE00054,45.8503,11.012819,790
SHAPE00054,45.85037,11.012857,791
SHAPE00054,45.85043,11.01292,792
SHAPE00054,45.850475,11.012985,793
SHAPE00054,45.85045,11.013083,794
SHAPE00054,45.850452,11.013183,795
SHAPE00054,45.85049,11.013271,796
SHAPE00054,45.85054,11.01332,797
SHAPE00054,45.850594,11.013339,798
SHAPE00054,45.850643,11.013336,799
SHAPE00054,45.85069,11.013297,800
SHAPE00054,45.85073,11.013237,801
SHAPE00054,45.850895,11.013141,802
SHAPE00054,45.8511,11.013097,803
SHAPE00054,45.85143,11.013101,804
SHAPE00054,45.851707,11.0131,805
SHAPE00054,45.85195,11.013109,806
SHAPE00054,45.852077,11.013153,807
SHAPE00054,45.85231,11.013267,808
SHAPE00054,45.852417,11.013347,809
SHAPE00054,45.852543,11.013451,810
SHAPE00054,45.852688,11.013598,811
SHAPE00054,45.852806,11.013752,812
SHAPE00054,45.8532,11.01428,813
SHAPE00054,45.85359,11.014882,814
SHAPE00054,45.853676,11.015034,815
SHAPE00054,45.853886,11.0154,816
SHAPE00054,45.853893,11.015416,817
SHAPE00054,45.853893,11.015416,818
SHAPE00054,45.85398,11.015595,819
SHAPE00054,45.854065,11.015784,820
SHAPE00054,45.854378,11.016639,821
SHAPE00054,45.854538,11.017095,822
SHAPE00054,45.854702,11.017548,823
SHAPE00054,45.85476,11.017722,824
SHAPE00054,45.85487,11.017994,825
SHAPE00054,45.854977,11.01823,826
SHAPE00054,45.855103,11.018472,827
SHAPE00054,45.855206,11.018641,828
SHAPE00054,45.85533,11.018833,829
SHAPE00054,45.85542,11.018956,830
SHAPE00054,45.855522,11.019085,831
SHAPE00054,45.855747,11.01932,832
SHAPE00054,45.85592,11.019468,833
SHAPE00054,45.856728,11.01998,834
SHAPE00054,45.857334,11.020374,835
SHAPE00054,45.857685,11.020708,836
SHAPE00054,45.85781,11.020854,837
SHAPE00054,45.857956,11.021048,838
SHAPE00054,45.8581,11.02126,839
SHAPE00054,45.858276,11.021549,840
SHAPE00054,45.858727,11.022362,841
SHAPE00054,45.858875,11.022635,842
SHAPE00054,45.858932,11.022752,843
SHAPE00054,45.859238,11.023349,844
SHAPE00054,45.85934,11.023564,845
SHAPE00054,45.859394,11.023675,846
SHAPE00054,45.859646,11.024152,847
SHAPE00054,45.859863,11.024572,848
SHAPE00054,45.860004,11.024822,849
SHAPE00054,45.860336,11.025304,850
SHAPE00054,45.86057,11.025596,851
SHAPE00054,45.86062,11.025645,852
SHAPE00054,45.86067,11.025701,853
SHAPE00054,45.8609,11.025952,854
SHAPE00054,45.861115,11.026144,855
SHAPE00054,45.8616,11.026511,856
SHAPE00054,45.86203,11.026802,857
SHAPE00054,45.862583,11.027152,858
SHAPE00054,45.862988,11.027503,859
SHAPE00054,45.86308,11.027599,860
SHAPE00054,45.86312,11.027637,861
SHAPE00054,45.86313,11.027719,862
SHAPE00054,45.863155,11.027792,863
SHAPE00054,45.8632,11.027848,864
SHAPE00054,45.863255,11.02788,865
SHAPE00054,45.86331,11.027884,866
SHAPE00054,45.86337,11.027861,867
SHAPE00054,45.86364,11.028165,868
SHAPE00054,45.864155,11.028942,869
SHAPE00054,45.864155,11.028942,870
SHAPE00054,45.864277,11.02913,871
SHAPE00054,45.864307,11.029182,872
SHAPE00054,45.864735,11.029818,873
SHAPE00054,45.864933,11.030038,874
SHAPE00054,45.865074,11.030133,875
SHAPE00054,45.865135,11.030168,876
SHAPE00054,45.865192,11.030194,877
SHAPE00054,45.865448,11.030266,878
SHAPE00054,45.86582,11.030341,879
SHAPE00054,45.866375,11.030458,880
SHAPE00054,45.866623,11.030581,881
SHAPE00054,45.866657,11.030425,882
SHAPE00054,45.866844,11.029516,883
SHAPE00054,45.866394,11.029469,884
SHAPE00054,45.866375,11.029542,885
SHAPE00054,45.866314,11.029719,886
SHAPE00054,45.86626,11.029789,887
SHAPE00054,45.86626,11.029789,888
SHAPE00054,45.866314,11.029719,889
SHAPE00054,45.866375,11.029542,890
SHAPE00054,45.866394,11.029469,891
SHAPE00054,45.866844,11.029516,892
SHAPE00054,45.866863,11.029427,893
SHAPE00054,45.866886,11.029316,894
SHAPE00054,45.86699,11.028659,895
SHAPE00054,45.867832,11.028808,896
SHAPE00054,45.868267,11.028939,897
SHAPE00054,45.868816,11.029214,898
SHAPE00054,45.869263,11.029469,899
SHAPE00054,45.87,11.029879,900
SHAPE00054,45.86994,11.030059,901
SHAPE00054,45.869926,11.030358,902
SHAPE00054,45.869907,11.031068,903
SHAPE00054,45.870106,11.031076,904
SHAPE00054,45.870106,11.031076,905
SHAPE00054,45.8703,11.031085,906
SHAPE00054,45.870846,11.0311,907
SHAPE00054,45.8712,11.031125,908
SHAPE00054,45.87145,11.031161,909
SHAPE00054,45.872658,11.031353,910
SHAPE00054,45.872795,11.031383,911
SHAPE00054,45.87283,11.031411,912
SHAPE00054,45.872868,11.031425,913
SHAPE00054,45.872906,11.031424,914
SHAPE00054,45.87294,11.031406,915
SHAPE00054,45.873005,11.031434,916
SHAPE00054,45.87321,11.03144,917
SHAPE00054,45.87383,11.031557,918
SHAPE00054,45.874523,11.03167,919
SHAPE00054,45.875328,11.031816,920
SHAPE00054,45.875793,11.0319,921
SHAPE00054,45.875862,11.031912,922
SHAPE00054,45.87592,11.031922,923
SHAPE00054,45.87617,11.03196,924
SHAPE00054,45.87617,11.03196,925
SHAPE00054,45.87649,11.032007,926
SHAPE00054,45.876617,11.032024,927
SHAPE00054,45.87685,11.032142,928
SHAPE00054,45.87692,11.032171,929
SHAPE00054,45.876938,11.032214,930
SHAPE00054,45.87696,11.032247,931
SHAPE00054,45.87699,11.032267,932
SHAPE00054,45.877026,11.032272,933
SHAPE00054,45.87722,11.032428,934
SHAPE00054,45.877453,11.032681,935
SHAPE00054,45.877754,11.033023,936
SHAPE00054,45.87778,11.033051,937
SHAPE00054,45.87784,11.033154,938
SHAPE00054,45.877926,11.033197,939
SHAPE00054,45.87863,11.033998,940
SHAPE00054,45.87899,11.034382,941
SHAPE00054,45.879025,11.03442,942
SHAPE00054,45.879402,11.034791,943
SHAPE00054,45.879604,11.034999,944
SHAPE00054,45.88015,11.035599,945
SHAPE00054,45.880596,11.036201,946
SHAPE00054,45.88071,11.036379,947
SHAPE00054,45.880787,11.036495,948
SHAPE00054,45.881012,11.036842,949
SHAPE00054,45.881077,11.036938,950
SHAPE00054,45.88133,11.037303,951
SHAPE00054,45.8815,11.037558,952
SHAPE00054,45.881985,11.038303,953
SHAPE00054,45.881985,11.038303,954
SHAPE00054,45.882126,11.038518,955
SHAPE00054,45.882298,11.038771,956
SHAPE00054,45.88234,11.038833,957
SHAPE00054,45.88233,11.038869,958
SHAPE00054,45.88234,11.038905,959
SHAPE00054,45.88236,11.038933,960
SHAPE00054,45.88238,11.038944,961
SHAPE00054,45.88241,11.038937,962
SHAPE00054,45.88243,11.038905,963
SHAPE00054,45.882435,11.038861,964
SHAPE00054,45.882423,11.03882,965
SHAPE00054,45.882507,11.038768,966
SHAPE00054,45.88297,11.038688,967
SHAPE00054,45.88352,11.038655,968
SHAPE00054,45.883636,11.038642,969
SHAPE00054,45.883694,11.038605,970
SHAPE00054,45.883873,11.038494,971
SHAPE00054,45.88423,11.038257,972
SHAPE00054,45.884274,11.038236,973
SHAPE00054,45.8843,11.03822,974
SHAPE00054,45.88452,11.038074,975
SHAPE00054,45.884563,11.038034,976
SHAPE00054,45.884624,11.037994,977
SHAPE00054,45.88473,11.037926,978
SHAPE00054,45.88497,11.037766,979
SHAPE00054,45.885067,11.037703,980
SHAPE00054,45.885067,11.037703,981
SHAPE00054,45.88532,11.037539,982
SHAPE00054,45.885666,11.037284,983
SHAPE00054,45.885986,11.037107,984
SHAPE00054,45.88627,11.037002,985
SHAPE00054,45.88701,11.036858,986
SHAPE00054,45.887077,11.036849,987
SHAPE00054,45.887074,11.036718,988
SHAPE00054,45.887066,11.036634,989
SHAPE00054,45.88706,11.03642,990
SHAPE00054,45.88705,11.036108,991
SHAPE00054,45.887047,11.035899,992
SHAPE00054,45.887062,11.035684,993
SHAPE00054,45.887074,11.035437,994
SHAPE00054,45.88709,11.035419,995
SHAPE00054,45.887104,11.035399,996
SHAPE00054,45.88712,11.035376,997
SHAPE00054,45.887135,11.035323,998
SHAPE00054,45.887142,11.03529,999
SHAPE00054,45.887142,11.035251,1000
SHAPE00054,45.88713,11.035191,1001
SHAPE00054,45.887146,11.034952,1002
SHAPE00054,45.887154,11.034903,1003
SHAPE00054,45.887226,11.034539,1004
SHAPE00054,45.887226,11.034539,1005
SHAPE00054,45.887154,11.034903,1006
SHAPE00054,45.887146,11.034952,1007
SHAPE00054,45.887096,11.035118,1008
SHAPE00054,45.887062,11.035086,1009
SHAPE00054,45.88702,11.035069,1010
SHAPE00054,45.886986,11.03507,1011
SHAPE00054,45.886932,11.035097,1012
SHAPE00054,45.88686,11.035062,1013
SHAPE00054,45.886784,11.034983,1014
SHAPE00054,45.886772,11.034801,1015
SHAPE00054,45.88671,11.034412,1016
SHAPE00054,45.886673,11.034125,1017
SHAPE00054,45.88666,11.033973,1018
SHAPE00054,45.88666,11.03396,1019
SHAPE00054,45.88666,11.03391,1020
SHAPE00054,45.88666,11.033834,1021
SHAPE00054,45.886665,11.033736,1022
SHAPE00054,45.886665,11.033647,1023
SHAPE00054,45.88668,11.033449,1024
SHAPE00054,45.88669,11.033372,1025
SHAPE00054,45.886696,11.033302,1026
SHAPE00054,45.886715,11.033268,1027
SHAPE00054,45.886726,11.033226,1028
SHAPE00054,45.886726,11.033181,1029
SHAPE00054,45.886784,11.033154,1030
SHAPE00054,45.886818,11.033149,1031
SHAPE00054,45.886894,11.033157,1032
SHAPE00054,45.88738,11.033216,1033
SHAPE00054,45.887596,11.033259,1034
SHAPE00054,45.887833,11.033342,1035
SHAPE00054,45.88808,11.033437,1036
SHAPE00054,45.888325,11.033536,1037
SHAPE00054,45.88869,11.033694,1038
SHAPE00054,45.889263,11.033818,1039
SHAPE00054,45.889427,11.033857,1040
SHAPE00054,45.889984,11.033973,1041
SHAPE00054,45.890423,11.034215,1042
SHAPE00054,45.890533,11.034298,1043
SHAPE00054,45.890583,11.034336,1044
SHAPE00054,45.890636,11.034385,1045
SHAPE00054,45.890682,11.034444,1046
SHAPE00054,45.8907,11.034469,1047
SHAPE00054,45.890724,11.034527,1048
SHAPE00054,45.890736,11.034587,1049
SHAPE00054,45.890762,11.034714,1050
SHAPE00054,45.89077,11.034789,1051
SHAPE00054,45.89079,11.034861,1052
SHAPE00054,45.89082,11.034921,1053
SHAPE00054,45.89086,11.034966,1054
SHAPE00054,45.89091,11.034992,1055
SHAPE00054,45.89096,11.034999,1056
SHAPE00054,45.89101,11.034986,1057
SHAPE00054,45.891056,11.034954,1058
SHAPE00054,45.89109,11.034911,1059
SHAPE00054,45.891117,11.034858,1060
SHAPE00054,45.891136,11.034796,1061
SHAPE00054,45.891144,11.034731,1062
SHAPE00054,45.891132,11.03464,1063
SHAPE00054,45.8911,11.034559,1064
SHAPE00054,45.891052,11.034497,1065
SHAPE00054,45.89103,11.034477,1066
SHAPE00054,45.891,11.034464,1067
SHAPE00054,45.89097,11.034457,1068
SHAPE00054,45.890923,11.03446,1069
SHAPE00054,45.890873,11.03448,1070
SHAPE00054,45.890797,11.034415,1071
SHAPE00054,45.890747,11.034375,1072
SHAPE00054,45.89073,11.034368,1073
SHAPE00054,45.890614,11.034236,1074
SHAPE00054,45.890522,11.03416,1075
SHAPE00054,45.89045,11.034108,1076
SHAPE00054,45.890385,11.034075,1077
SHAPE00054,45.890244,11.034032,1078
SHAPE00054,45.890244,11.034032,1079
SHAPE00054,45.890026,11.033966,1080
SHAPE00054,45.889984,11.033973,1081
SHAPE00054,45.890423,11.034215,1082
SHAPE00054,45.890533,11.034298,1083
SHAPE00054,45.890583,11.034336,1084
SHAPE00054,45.890636,11.034385,1085
SHAPE00054,45.890682,11.034444,1086
SHAPE00054,45.8907,11.034469,1087
SHAPE00054,45.890724,11.034527,1088
SHAPE00054,45.890736,11.034587,1089
SHAPE00054,45.890762,11.034714,1090
SHAPE00054,45.89077,11.034789,1091
SHAPE00054,45.89079,11.034861,1092
SHAPE00054,45.89082,11.034921,1093
SHAPE00054,45.89086,11.034966,1094
SHAPE00054,45.89091,11.035111,1095
SHAPE00054,45.89097,11.035336,1096
SHAPE00054,45.890965,11.035457,1097
SHAPE00054,45.890965,11.035538,1098
SHAPE00054,45.890965,11.036715,1099
SHAPE00054,45.890957,11.03744,1100
SHAPE00054,45.890957,11.037501,1101
SHAPE00054,45.890957,11.03755,1102
SHAPE00054,45.890945,11.038918,1103
SHAPE00054,45.890945,11.039011,1104
SHAPE00054,45.890945,11.039133,1105
SHAPE00054,45.890938,11.039775,1106
SHAPE00054,45.890938,11.039842,1107
SHAPE00054,45.890938,11.039871,1108
SHAPE00054,45.891026,11.03989,1109
SHAPE00054,45.89116,11.039919,1110
SHAPE00054,45.89116,11.039919,1111
SHAPE00054,45.891712,11.040037,1112
SHAPE00054,45.89176,11.040048,1113
SHAPE00054,45.891876,11.040098,1114
SHAPE00054,45.891937,11.040125,1115
SHAPE00054,45.892006,11.040144,1116
SHAPE00054,45.892174,11.040204,1117
SHAPE00054,45.892315,11.040208,1118
SHAPE00054,45.892456,11.040211,1119
SHAPE00054,45.89268,11.040156,1120
SHAPE00054,45.8929,11.040123,1121
SHAPE00054,45.893326,11.040154,1122
SHAPE00054,45.893364,11.040154,1123
SHAPE00054,45.893436,11.040155,1124
SHAPE00054,45.8936,11.040163,1125
SHAPE00054,45.893646,11.040163,1126
SHAPE00054,45.89454,11.040239,1127
SHAPE00054,45.8955,11.040374,1128
SHAPE00054,45.895557,11.040381,1129
SHAPE00054,45.89562,11.040388,1130
SHAPE00054,45.896057,11.040434,1131
SHAPE00054,45.89642,11.040632,1132
SHAPE00054,45.89686,11.040945,1133
SHAPE00054,45.897186,11.041214,1134
SHAPE00054,45.897324,11.041326,1135
SHAPE00054,45.89744,11.041413,1136
SHAPE00054,45.898365,11.042089,1137
SHAPE00054,45.898575,11.042276,1138
SHAPE00054,45.89858,11.042362,1139
SHAPE00054,45.89861,11.042422,1140
SHAPE00054,45.89867,11.042427,1141
SHAPE00054,45.898766,11.042389,1142
SHAPE00054,45.89894,11.042313,1143
SHAPE00054,45.898983,11.042303,1144
SHAPE00054,45.89927,11.042235,1145
SHAPE00054,45.899483,11.042162,1146
SHAPE00054,45.899734,11.042096,1147
SHAPE00054,45.899906,11.042041,1148
SHAPE00054,45.90011,11.041983,1149
SHAPE00054,45.900352,11.041912,1150
SHAPE00054,45.900352,11.041912,1151
SHAPE00054,45.900555,11.041854,1152
SHAPE00054,45.90058,11.041845,1153
SHAPE00054,45.90102,11.041728,1154
SHAPE00054,45.90131,11.041651,1155
SHAPE00054,45.901737,11.041533,1156
SHAPE00054,45.90178,11.041521,1157
SHAPE00054,45.90191,11.041485,1158
SHAPE00054,45.902164,11.041406,1159
SHAPE00054,45.903656,11.040951,1160
SHAPE00054,45.903778,11.04093,1161
SHAPE00054,45.90399,11.040966,1162
SHAPE00054,45.904,11.040991,1163
SHAPE00054,45.90401,11.041012,1164
SHAPE00054,45.904037,11.041039,1165
SHAPE00054,45.90407,11.041046,1166
SHAPE00054,45.904106,11.041032,1167
SHAPE00054,45.904133,11.041,1168
SHAPE00054,45.904144,11.040956,1169
SHAPE00054,45.90415,11.040906,1170
SHAPE00054,45.904297,11.040751,1171
SHAPE00054,45.90443,11.040687,1172
SHAPE00054,45.90542,11.040331,1173
SHAPE00054,45.90569,11.040257,1174
SHAPE00054,45.905857,11.040211,1175
SHAPE00054,45.90606,11.040155,1176
SHAPE00054,45.9062,11.040121,1177
SHAPE00054,45.906265,11.040105,1178
SHAPE00054,45.906303,11.040096,1179
SHAPE00054,45.90688,11.040087,1180
SHAPE00054,45.906933,11.04009,1181
SHAPE00054,45.907135,11.040174,1182
SHAPE00054,45.907566,11.040292,1183
SHAPE00054,45.90772,11.04038,1184
SHAPE00054,45.90779,11.040419,1185
SHAPE00054,45.908142,11.040612,1186
SHAPE00054,45.908207,11.040627,1187
SHAPE00054,45.908184,11.040653,1188
SHAPE00054,45.908176,11.040684,1189
SHAPE00054,45.908176,11.040731,1190
SHAPE00054,45.908188,11.040775,1191
SHAPE00054,45.908203,11.040805,1192
SHAPE00054,45.908222,11.040822,1193
SHAPE00054,45.908264,11.040829,1194
SHAPE00054,45.90837,11.040807,1195
SHAPE00054,45.90837,11.040807,1196
SHAPE00054,45.90844,11.040793,1197
SHAPE00054,45.908485,11.040791,1198
SHAPE00054,45.90852,11.040796,1199
SHAPE00054,45.908558,11.040803,1200
SHAPE00054,45.90864,11.040842,1201
SHAPE00054,45.908733,11.040888,1202
SHAPE00054,45.90876,11.0409,1203
SHAPE00054,45.908802,11.040896,1204
SHAPE00054,45.90889,11.04096,1205
SHAPE00054,45.909134,11.0411,1206
SHAPE00054,45.90948,11.041292,1207
SHAPE00054,45.909805,11.041479,1208
SHAPE00054,45.909985,11.041581,1209
SHAPE00054,45.91065,11.041893,1210
SHAPE00054,45.910748,11.041957,1211
SHAPE00054,45.9112,11.042252,1212
SHAPE00054,45.9115,11.042543,1213
SHAPE00054,45.91172,11.042875,1214
SHAPE00054,45.912197,11.043536,1215
SHAPE00054,45.912464,11.043858,1216
SHAPE00054,45.912655,11.044089,1217
SHAPE00054,45.91267,11.044093,1218
SHAPE00054,45.91267,11.044093,1219
SHAPE00054,45.912796,11.04413,1220
SHAPE00054,45.912907,11.044224,1221
SHAPE00054,45.912983,11.044411,1222
SHAPE00054,45.913094,11.044569,1223
SHAPE00054,45.91346,11.045003,1224
SHAPE00054,45.91358,11.045169,1225
SHAPE00054,45.913666,11.045281,1226
SHAPE00054,45.91421,11.045952,1227
SHAPE00054,45.9143,11.046035,1228
SHAPE00054,45.914505,11.046443,1229
SHAPE00054,45.914665,11.046849,1230
SHAPE00054,45.914867,11.0474,1231
SHAPE00054,45.91504,11.047717,1232
SHAPE00054,45.915337,11.048143,1233
SHAPE00054,45.915714,11.048565,1234
SHAPE00054,45.915993,11.048925,1235
SHAPE00054,45.916176,11.049246,1236
SHAPE00054,45.916348,11.049728,1237
SHAPE00054,45.916546,11.050897,1238
SHAPE00054,45.916718,11.051579,1239
SHAPE00054,45.916874,11.052186,1240
SHAPE00054,45.916985,11.052767,1241
SHAPE00054,45.91703,11.05336,1242
SHAPE00054,45.91704,11.053502,1243
SHAPE00054,45.917053,11.053672,1244
SHAPE00054,45.91706,11.0538,1245
SHAPE00054,45.9171,11.054412,1246
SHAPE00054,45.917152,11.05515,1247
SHAPE00054,45.917202,11.056006,1248
SHAPE00054,45.917168,11.056211,1249
SHAPE00054,45.917133,11.056338,1250
SHAPE00054,45.917133,11.056338,1251
SHAPE00054,45.91702,11.056746,1252
SHAPE00054,45.91676,11.057609,1253
SHAPE00054,45.916637,11.057949,1254
SHAPE00054,45.91662,11.057994,1255
SHAPE00054,45.91662,11.058084,1256
SHAPE00054,45.91661,11.058352,1257
SHAPE00054,45.91662,11.058468,1258
SHAPE00054,45.916626,11.058584,1259
SHAPE00054,45.91665,11.058734,1260
SHAPE00054,45.916683,11.058885,1261
SHAPE00054,45.91672,11.059043,1262
SHAPE00054,45.916756,11.059157,1263
SHAPE00054,45.91677,11.059195,1264
SHAPE00054,45.916767,11.059268,1265
SHAPE00054,45.916786,11.059338,1266
SHAPE00054,45.916813,11.059383,1267
SHAPE00054,45.916855,11.059411,1268
SHAPE00054,45.916897,11.059415,1269
SHAPE00054,45.91694,11.059397,1270
SHAPE00054,45.916973,11.059358,1271
SHAPE00054,45.91702,11.059348,1272
SHAPE00054,45.917076,11.059352,1273
SHAPE00054,45.91715,11.059375,1274
SHAPE00054,45.917206,11.059434,1275
SHAPE00054,45.917236,11.059524,1276
SHAPE00054,45.91728,11.059699,1277
SHAPE00054,45.91728,11.060419,1278
SHAPE00054,45.917347,11.061317,1279
SHAPE00054,45.917522,11.062218,1280
SHAPE00054,45.91773,11.063024,1281
SHAPE00054,45.917812,11.063565,1282
SHAPE00054,45.917812,11.063565,1283
SHAPE00054,45.917835,11.063706,1284
SHAPE00054,45.917927,11.064874,1285
SHAPE00054,45.917973,11.065394,1286
SHAPE00054,45.91801,11.065891,1287
SHAPE00054,45.91803,11.066127,1288
SHAPE00054,45.918034,11.066416,1289
SHAPE00054,45.918007,11.066777,1290
SHAPE00054,45.917843,11.067662,1291
SHAPE00054,45.917778,11.068008,1292
SHAPE00054,45.91761,11.068914,1293
SHAPE00054,45.91753,11.06933,1294
SHAPE00054,45.917515,11.06941,1295
SHAPE00054,45.91746,11.069663,1296
SHAPE00054,45.917225,11.070854,1297
SHAPE00054,45.91714,11.07146,1298
SHAPE00054,45.917137,11.071797,1299
SHAPE00054,45.917114,11.072725,1300
SHAPE00054,45.917168,11.073064,1301
SHAPE00054,45.91725,11.073475,1302
SHAPE00054,45.91742,11.073917,1303
SHAPE00054,45.91749,11.074083,1304
SHAPE00054,45.917767,11.074667,1305
SHAPE00054,45.917908,11.075034,1306
SHAPE00054,45.918007,11.075444,1307
SHAPE00054,45.91803,11.075908,1308
SHAPE00054,45.91803,11.076361,1309
SHAPE00054,45.917984,11.078274,1310
SHAPE00054,45.917965,11.078687,1311
SHAPE00054,45.91796,11.079078,1312
SHAPE00054,45.918015,11.079563,1313
SHAPE00054,45.918076,11.079874,1314
SHAPE00054,45.91813,11.080086,1315
SHAPE00054,45.918262,11.080534,1316
SHAPE00054,45.918728,11.08206,1317
SHAPE00054,45.918964,11.082808,1318
SHAPE00054,45.91911,11.083272,1319
SHAPE00054,45.9192,11.083719,1320
SHAPE00054,45.919407,11.085277,1321
SHAPE00054,45.919407,11.085277,1322
SHAPE00054,45.919434,11.085483,1323
SHAPE00054,45.91946,11.085658,1324
SHAPE00054,45.919514,11.086027,1325
SHAPE00054,45.919613,11.086692,1326
SHAPE00054,45.91972,11.087148,1327
SHAPE00054,45.91981,11.087429,1328
SHAPE00054,45.919914,11.087723,1329
SHAPE00054,45.9203,11.088723,1330
SHAPE00054,45.92069,11.089575,1331
SHAPE00054,45.92106,11.090309,1332
SHAPE00054,45.921165,11.090466,1333
SHAPE00054,45.92132,11.090698,1334
SHAPE00054,45.92171,11.091219,1335
SHAPE00054,45.921745,11.091259,1336
SHAPE00054,45.921745,11.091259,1337
SHAPE00054,45.921967,11.091524,1338
SHAPE00054,45.921986,11.091549,1339
SHAPE00054,45.92236,11.091896,1340
SHAPE00054,45.92264,11.092126,1341
SHAPE00054,45.922985,11.092333,1342
SHAPE00054,45.923016,11.092354,1343
SHAPE00054,45.923313,11.092493,1344
SHAPE00054,45.923733,11.092656,1345
SHAPE00054,45.92406,11.092754,1346
SHAPE00054,45.92436,11.092842,1347
SHAPE00054,45.925327,11.093122,1348
SHAPE00054,45.925938,11.093171,1349
SHAPE00054,45.92612,11.093175,1350
SHAPE00054,45.92661,11.093187,1351
SHAPE00054,45.926792,11.093179,1352
SHAPE00054,45.92772,11.093136,1353
SHAPE00054,45.92789,11.093128,1354
SHAPE00054,45.9288,11.09312,1355
SHAPE00054,45.9288,11.09312,1356
SHAPE00054,45.928837,11.09312,1357
SHAPE00054,45.92888,11.09312,1358
SHAPE00054,45.929058,11.093119,1359
SHAPE00054,45.929398,11.093109,1360
SHAPE00054,45.92966,11.093093,1361
SHAPE00054,45.92982,11.093109,1362
SHAPE00054,45.929897,11.093128,1363
SHAPE00054,45.92992,11.093133,1364
SHAPE00054,45.930016,11.093191,1365
SHAPE00054,45.930023,11.093196,1366
SHAPE00054,45.930065,11.093224,1367
SHAPE00054,45.930355,11.09341,1368
SHAPE00054,45.9305,11.09352,1369
SHAPE00054,45.930885,11.093806,1370
SHAPE00054,45.931286,11.094119,1371
SHAPE00054,45.931404,11.094213,1372
SHAPE00054,45.93196,11.09464,1373
SHAPE00054,45.9326,11.095119,1374
SHAPE00054,45.933197,11.095541,1375
SHAPE00054,45.933235,11.095568,1376
SHAPE00054,45.933308,11.09562,1377
SHAPE00054,45.933353,11.095693,1378
SHAPE00054,45.933376,11.095746,1379
SHAPE00054,45.9334,11.095805,1380
SHAPE00054,45.933422,11.095868,1381
SHAPE00054,45.933437,11.095923,1382
SHAPE00054,45.93339,11.096136,1383
SHAPE00054,45.93346,11.096067,1384
SHAPE00054,45.933517,11.096013,1385
SHAPE00054,45.933605,11.095953,1386
SHAPE00054,45.93367,11.095915,1387
SHAPE00054,45.933758,11.095883,1388
SHAPE00054,45.933857,11.095872,1389
SHAPE00054,45.93395,11.095874,1390
SHAPE00054,45.934006,11.095871,1391
SHAPE00054,45.934006,11.095871,1392
SHAPE00054,45.934086,11.095867,1393
SHAPE00054,45.935772,11.096186,1394
SHAPE00054,45.936108,11.096265,1395
SHAPE00054,45.936142,11.096558,1396
SHAPE00054,45.936165,11.096679,1397
SHAPE00054,45.9362,11.096779,1398
SHAPE00054,45.936283,11.097049,1399
SHAPE00054,45.93666,11.097949,1400
SHAPE00054,45.936825,11.098618,1401
SHAPE00054,45.936848,11.098715,1402
SHAPE00054,45.936924,11.099068,1403
SHAPE00054,45.936924,11.099068,1404
SHAPE00054,45.93699,11.099551,1405
SHAPE00054,45.93703,11.09994,1406
SHAPE00054,45.9371,11.100946,1407
SHAPE00054,45.937195,11.102274,1408
SHAPE00054,45.93732,11.103635,1409
SHAPE00054,45.93733,11.104083,1410
SHAPE00054,45.937305,11.104578,1411
SHAPE00054,45.93725,11.105032,1412
SHAPE00054,45.937206,11.105262,1413
SHAPE00054,45.93718,11.105439,1414
SHAPE00054,45.937073,11.105853,1415
SHAPE00054,45.936768,11.106855,1416
SHAPE00054,45.936626,11.107331,1417
SHAPE00054,45.936325,11.108321,1418
SHAPE00054,45.9362,11.108792,1419
SHAPE00054,45.936214,11.109106,1420
SHAPE00054,45.936264,11.109383,1421
SHAPE00054,45.936344,11.109632,1422
SHAPE00054,45.936436,11.109798,1423
SHAPE00054,45.936676,11.110093,1424
SHAPE00054,45.93709,11.110622,1425
SHAPE00054,45.937202,11.110766,1426
SHAPE00054,45.937332,11.110823,1427
SHAPE00054,45.937332,11.110823,1428
SHAPE00054,45.937515,11.110903,1429
SHAPE00054,45.93791,11.111022,1430
SHAPE00054,45.938282,11.111106,1431
SHAPE00054,45.93848,11.111053,1432
SHAPE00054,45.93857,11.110961,1433
SHAPE00054,45.938587,11.110914,1434
SHAPE00054,45.93875,11.110795,1435
SHAPE00054,45.93888,11.11076,1436
SHAPE00054,45.93939,11.110518,1437
SHAPE00054,45.939686,11.110365,1438
SHAPE00054,45.94007,11.110172,1439
SHAPE00054,45.940098,11.110126,1440
SHAPE00054,45.940346,11.110096,1441
SHAPE00054,45.940796,11.110108,1442
SHAPE00054,45.940853,11.110123,1443
SHAPE00054,45.940907,11.110136,1444
SHAPE00054,45.941143,11.110223,1445
SHAPE00054,45.94128,11.110261,1446
SHAPE00054,45.941513,11.110251,1447
SHAPE00054,45.94169,11.11014,1448
SHAPE00054,45.941753,11.110024,1449
SHAPE00054,45.9421,11.109429,1450
SHAPE00054,45.94228,11.109154,1451
SHAPE00054,45.942528,11.108816,1452
SHAPE00054,45.942566,11.108756,1453
SHAPE00054,45.942627,11.108664,1454
SHAPE00054,45.942627,11.108664,1455
SHAPE00054,45.94278,11.108438,1456
SHAPE00054,45.943016,11.108077,1457
SHAPE00054,45.943047,11.108039,1458
SHAPE00054,45.94332,11.10767,1459
SHAPE00054,45.94351,11.107492,1460
SHAPE00054,45.943546,11.107456,1461
SHAPE00054,45.94364,11.107367,1462
SHAPE00054,45.943768,11.10728,1463
SHAPE00054,45.94383,11.10724,1464
SHAPE00054,45.944145,11.107012,1465
SHAPE00054,45.944366,11.106892,1466
SHAPE00054,45.945362,11.106354,1467
SHAPE00054,45.94555,11.106252,1468
SHAPE00054,45.945717,11.106161,1469
SHAPE00054,45.946022,11.106041,1470
SHAPE00054,45.946022,11.106041,1471
SHAPE00054,45.94681,11.105731,1472
SHAPE00054,45.94704,11.105655,1473
SHAPE00054,45.947266,11.105587,1474
SHAPE00054,45.94743,11.105607,1475
SHAPE00054,45.94746,11.105609,1476
SHAPE00054,45.94781,11.105684,1477
SHAPE00054,45.947968,11.105717,1478
SHAPE00054,45.948242,11.105756,1479
SHAPE00054,45.94835,11.105786,1480
SHAPE00054,45.94844,11.105834,1481
SHAPE00054,45.948486,11.105849,1482
SHAPE00054,45.948513,11.105881,1483
SHAPE00054,45.948547,11.105894,1484
SHAPE00054,45.94858,11.105888,1485
SHAPE00054,45.948612,11.105863,1486
SHAPE00054,45.94863,11.105823,1487
SHAPE00054,45.94864,11.105804,1488
SHAPE00054,45.94864,11.105786,1489
SHAPE00054,45.948708,11.105787,1490
SHAPE00054,45.948757,11.105773,1491
SHAPE00054,45.948814,11.105777,1492
SHAPE00054,45.948944,11.105773,1493
SHAPE00054,45.949146,11.105945,1494
SHAPE00054,45.949337,11.106109,1495
SHAPE00054,45.949543,11.106279,1496
SHAPE00054,45.94976,11.106503,1497
SHAPE00054,45.95003,11.106891,1498
SHAPE00054,45.950336,11.107225,1499
SHAPE00054,45.950653,11.107513,1500
SHAPE00054,45.951298,11.108077,1501
SHAPE00054,45.951298,11.108077,1502
SHAPE00054,45.952618,11.109233,1503
SHAPE00054,45.952705,11.109313,1504
SHAPE00054,45.95315,11.109582,1505
SHAPE00054,45.95345,11.109695,1506
SHAPE00054,45.95358,11.109732,1507
SHAPE00054,45.953815,11.109782,1508
SHAPE00054,45.95424,11.109817,1509
SHAPE00054,45.95651,11.109798,1510
SHAPE00054,45.957474,11.10987,1511
SHAPE00054,45.957962,11.110002,1512
SHAPE00054,45.958378,11.110054,1513
SHAPE00054,45.958836,11.110118,1514
SHAPE00054,45.96001,11.110248,1515
SHAPE00054,45.96056,11.110283,1516
SHAPE00054,45.96104,11.110332,1517
SHAPE00054,45.961487,11.110475,1518
SHAPE00054,45.961895,11.1107,1519
SHAPE00054,45.96287,11.111219,1520
SHAPE00054,45.96363,11.111571,1521
SHAPE00054,45.965786,11.112188,1522
SHAPE00054,45.966454,11.11233,1523
SHAPE00054,45.966797,11.11237,1524
SHAPE00054,45.967148,11.112363,1525
SHAPE00054,45.96737,11.112328,1526
SHAPE00054,45.967953,11.112189,1527
SHAPE00054,45.968082,11.112167,1528
SHAPE00054,45.968487,11.1121,1529
SHAPE00054,45.968857,11.112093,1530
SHAPE00054,45.96905,11.112114,1531
SHAPE00054,45.969193,11.112129,1532
SHAPE00054,45.96959,11.112226,1533
SHAPE00054,45.971573,11.112824,1534
SHAPE00054,45.971733,11.112873,1535
SHAPE00054,45.97217,11.112991,1536
SHAPE00054,45.972992,11.113156,1537
SHAPE00054,45.974827,11.113449,1538
SHAPE00054,45.97607,11.113643,1539
SHAPE00054,45.97654,11.113815,1540
SHAPE00054,45.976856,11.113969,1541
SHAPE00054,45.9774,11.114273,1542
SHAPE00054,45.97765,11.114401,1543
SHAPE00054,45.97787,11.114487,1544
SHAPE00054,45.97829,11.114747,1545
SHAPE00054,45.978504,11.114842,1546
SHAPE00054,45.978718,11.114957,1547
SHAPE00054,45.97888,11.115061,1548
SHAPE00054,45.97949,11.115575,1549
SHAPE00054,45.97966,11.115705,1550
SHAPE00054,45.97978,11.115796,1551
SHAPE00054,45.97994,11.115848,1552
SHAPE00054,45.980022,11.115854,1553
SHAPE00054,45.980095,11.115943,1554
SHAPE00054,45.980164,11.116033,1555
SHAPE00054,45.980415,11.116344,1556
SHAPE00054,45.980843,11.116659,1557
SHAPE00054,45.980843,11.116659,1558
SHAPE00054,45.98102,11.116791,1559
SHAPE00054,45.981148,11.116815,1560
SHAPE00054,45.98114,11.116901,1561
SHAPE00054,45.981163,11.116982,1562
SHAPE00054,45.98121,11.117041,1563
SHAPE00054,45.981266,11.117063,1564
SHAPE00054,45.981323,11.117043,1565
SHAPE00054,45.98137,11.116987,1566
SHAPE00054,45.981537,11.117145,1567
SHAPE00054,45.98159,11.117183,1568
SHAPE00054,45.982647,11.117915,1569
SHAPE00054,45.98337,11.118377,1570
SHAPE00054,45.985416,11.119199,1571
SHAPE00054,45.98673,11.119968,1572
SHAPE00054,45.98722,11.120237,1573
SHAPE00054,45.987453,11.120401,1574
SHAPE00054,45.98815,11.120988,1575
SHAPE00054,45.988335,11.121156,1576
SHAPE00054,45.988712,11.121618,1577
SHAPE00054,45.98915,11.12212,1578
SHAPE00054,45.98915,11.12212,1579
SHAPE00054,45.98923,11.122213,1580
SHAPE00054,45.989727,11.122594,1581
SHAPE00054,45.990124,11.122834,1582
SHAPE00054,45.99041,11.122985,1583
SHAPE00054,45.990788,11.12319,1584
SHAPE00054,45.99103,11.123257,1585
SHAPE00054,45.991173,11.123268,1586
SHAPE00054,45.99132,11.123255,1587
SHAPE00054,45.992027,11.123176,1588
SHAPE00054,45.992134,11.123163,1589
SHAPE00054,45.99236,11.12315,1590
SHAPE00054,45.992504,11.123153,1591
SHAPE00054,45.99265,11.123176,1592
SHAPE00054,45.992756,11.123213,1593
SHAPE00054,45.992996,11.123334,1594
SHAPE00054,45.993343,11.123519,1595
SHAPE00054,45.993446,11.123561,1596
SHAPE00054,45.99358,11.123608,1597
SHAPE00054,45.993736,11.123638,1598
SHAPE00054,45.99386,11.123647,1599
SHAPE00054,45.993973,11.123643,1600
SHAPE00054,45.994614,11.123573,1601
SHAPE00054,45.994953,11.123558,1602
SHAPE00054,45.995422,11.123526,1603
SHAPE00054,45.995594,11.123542,1604
SHAPE00054,45.99632,11.123741,1605
SHAPE00054,45.99681,11.123915,1606
SHAPE00054,45.997128,11.124037,1607
SHAPE00054,45.997215,11.124091,1608
SHAPE00054,45.99732,11.124183,1609
SHAPE00054,45.997387,11.124249,1610
SHAPE00054,45.997456,11.124336,1611
SHAPE00054,45.997746,11.124727,1612
SHAPE00054,45.998577,11.125858,1613
SHAPE00054,45.998737,11.126015,1614
SHAPE00054,45.99892,11.126133,1615
SHAPE00054,45.999374,11.126319,1616
SHAPE00054,45.999535,11.126358,1617
SHAPE00054,45.99969,11.126369,1618
SHAPE00054,45.999905,11.126355,1619
SHAPE00054,46.00015,11.126331,1620
SHAPE00054,46.000183,11.126328,1621
SHAPE00054,46.000454,11.126306,1622
SHAPE00054,46.00062,11.12629,1623
SHAPE00054,46.000767,11.126286,1624
SHAPE00054,46.000767,11.126286,1625
SHAPE00054,46.00152,11.126258,1626
SHAPE00054,46.00163,11.126264,1627
SHAPE00054,46.002132,11.126319,1628
SHAPE00054,46.00211,11.126428,1629
SHAPE00054,46.002106,11.126492,1630
SHAPE00054,46.002106,11.126558,1631
SHAPE00054,46.002144,11.126637,1632
SHAPE00054,46.00223,11.126678,1633
SHAPE00054,46.00241,11.126687,1634
SHAPE00054,46.002594,11.126698,1635
SHAPE00054,46.0028,11.12673,1636
SHAPE00054,46.00302,11.126768,1637
SHAPE00054,46.00335,11.126824,1638
SHAPE00054,46.003403,11.126832,1639
SHAPE00054,46.003407,11.126788,1640
SHAPE00054,46.003414,11.12653,1641
SHAPE00054,46.003418,11.126437,1642
SHAPE00054,46.00391,11.126485,1643
SHAPE00054,46.00431,11.12653,1644
SHAPE00054,46.004593,11.126559,1645
SHAPE00054,46.0046,11.126559,1646
SHAPE00054,46.004642,11.126563,1647
SHAPE00054,46.00512,11.12661,1648
SHAPE00054,46.005146,11.126614,1649
SHAPE00054,46.005245,11.126634,1650
SHAPE00054,46.005245,11.126634,1651
SHAPE00054,46.005356,11.126645,1652
SHAPE00054,46.00548,11.126658,1653
SHAPE00054,46.005505,11.12666,1654
SHAPE00054,46.00569,11.126677,1655
SHAPE00054,46.005882,11.126685,1656
SHAPE00054,46.006233,11.126718,1657
SHAPE00054,46.006294,11.126723,1658
SHAPE00054,46.00633,11.126726,1659
SHAPE00054,46.00634,11.126809,1660
SHAPE00054,46.006355,11.126939,1661
SHAPE00054,46.006374,11.127056,1662
SHAPE00054,46.006485,11.127176,1663
SHAPE00054,46.00652,11.127268,1664
SHAPE00054,46.00649,11.127502,1665
SHAPE00054,46.006485,11.127525,1666
SHAPE00054,46.00665,11.127579,1667
SHAPE00054,46.006687,11.127593,1668
SHAPE00054,46.00688,11.127667,1669
SHAPE00054,46.00691,11.127686,1670
SHAPE00054,46.00692,11.127717,1671
SHAPE00054,46.006947,11.127713,1672
SHAPE00054,46.00701,11.127724,1673
SHAPE00054,46.00702,11.127727,1674
SHAPE00054,46.00729,11.127842,1675
SHAPE00054,46.007366,11.127874,1676
SHAPE00054,46.007694,11.127984,1677
SHAPE00054,46.007904,11.128051,1678
SHAPE00054,46.00804,11.128109,1679
SHAPE00054,46.008213,11.128211,1680
SHAPE00054,46.008278,11.128249,1681
SHAPE00054,46.00835,11.128295,1682
SHAPE00054,46.00868,11.128489,1683
SHAPE00054,46.008717,11.128513,1684
SHAPE00054,46.009003,11.128682,1685
SHAPE00054,46.00902,11.128693,1686
SHAPE00054,46.009315,11.128873,1687
SHAPE00054,46.009502,11.128992,1688
SHAPE00054,46.010395,11.12954,1689
SHAPE00054,46.01048,11.129591,1690
SHAPE00054,46.01069,11.129721,1691
SHAPE00054,46.010807,11.129812,1692
SHAPE00054,46.0109,11.129908,1693
SHAPE00054,46.011135,11.130069,1694
SHAPE00054,46.011723,11.130403,1695
SHAPE00054,46.011818,11.13037,1696
SHAPE00054,46.012222,11.130623,1697
SHAPE00054,46.012814,11.13096,1698
SHAPE00054,46.01297,11.13105,1699
SHAPE00054,46.013237,11.131208,1700
SHAPE00054,46.01341,11.131308,1701
SHAPE00054,46.013596,11.131458,1702
SHAPE00054,46.013596,11.131458,1703
SHAPE00054,46.013638,11.131493,1704
SHAPE00054,46.0138,11.131599,1705
SHAPE00054,46.013885,11.131659,1706
SHAPE00054,46.013897,11.131687,1707
SHAPE00054,46.013912,11.131711,1708
SHAPE00054,46.013943,11.131737,1709
SHAPE00054,46.013973,11.13175,1710
SHAPE00054,46.014004,11.13175,1711
SHAPE00054,46.014038,11.131738,1712
SHAPE00054,46.0141,11.131755,1713
SHAPE00054,46.014366,11.131882,1714
SHAPE00054,46.014755,11.132108,1715
SHAPE00054,46.01494,11.13222,1716
SHAPE00054,46.01514,11.132341,1717
SHAPE00054,46.015354,11.132439,1718
SHAPE00054,46.01549,11.132483,1719
SHAPE00054,46.01562,11.1325,1720
SHAPE00054,46.01707,11.13256,1721
SHAPE00054,46.017178,11.132566,1722
SHAPE00054,46.017178,11.132566,1723
SHAPE00054,46.01729,11.132573,1724
SHAPE00054,46.017376,11.132575,1725
SHAPE00054,46.017727,11.132592,1726
SHAPE00054,46.018024,11.132612,1727
SHAPE00054,46.01826,11.132628,1728
SHAPE00054,46.018703,11.132745,1729
SHAPE00054,46.019176,11.132939,1730
SHAPE00054,46.01979,11.133286,1731
SHAPE00054,46.019897,11.133345,1732
SHAPE00054,46.02017,11.133395,1733
SHAPE00054,46.02036,11.133411,1734
SHAPE00054,46.02051,11.133395,1735
SHAPE00054,46.0212,11.133325,1736
SHAPE00054,46.02153,11.133408,1737
SHAPE00054,46.021664,11.13344,1738
SHAPE00054,46.021793,11.133471,1739
SHAPE00054,46.022034,11.133491,1740
SHAPE00054,46.022167,11.133483,1741
SHAPE00054,46.022266,11.133477,1742
SHAPE00054,46.023727,11.133239,1743
SHAPE00054,46.024986,11.132924,1744
SHAPE00054,46.02526,11.132845,1745
SHAPE00054,46.025482,11.132778,1746
SHAPE00054,46.025684,11.13273,1747
SHAPE00054,46.026596,11.132476,1748
SHAPE00054,46.026913,11.132378,1749
SHAPE00054,46.02718,11.132319,1750
SHAPE00054,46.027332,11.132287,1751
SHAPE00054,46.027515,11.132274,1752
SHAPE00054,46.02776,11.132305,1753
SHAPE00054,46.02857,11.132522,1754
SHAPE00054,46.02908,11.132651,1755
SHAPE00054,46.02945,11.132755,1756
SHAPE00054,46.029675,11.132813,1757
SHAPE00054,46.02987,11.13284,1758
SHAPE00054,46.0301,11.132844,1759
SHAPE00054,46.030396,11.132835,1760
SHAPE00054,46.030483,11.132834,1761
SHAPE00054,46.03088,11.13282,1762
SHAPE00054,46.031178,11.13281,1763
SHAPE00054,46.031254,11.132808,1764
SHAPE00054,46.031513,11.132798,1765
SHAPE00054,46.031876,11.132764,1766
SHAPE00054,46.032173,11.132628,1767
SHAPE00054,46.032295,11.132509,1768
SHAPE00054,46.03231,11.132483,1769
SHAPE00054,46.03241,11.132366,1770
SHAPE00054,46.032486,11.13226,1771
SHAPE00054,46.032536,11.132274,1772
SHAPE00054,46.03259,11.132267,1773
SHAPE00054,46.032635,11.132241,1774
SHAPE00054,46.032684,11.13219,1775
SHAPE00054,46.03272,11.132119,1776
SHAPE00054,46.032734,11.132036,1777
SHAPE00054,46.032764,11.131978,1778
SHAPE00054,46.03281,11.13193,1779
SHAPE00054,46.0329,11.131875,1780
SHAPE00054,46.032955,11.131866,1781
SHAPE00054,46.033066,11.131838,1782
SHAPE00054,46.033234,11.131779,1783
SHAPE00054,46.033657,11.131614,1784
SHAPE00054,46.033894,11.131521,1785
SHAPE00054,46.033966,11.131497,1786
SHAPE00054,46.034847,11.131255,1787
SHAPE00054,46.035103,11.131164,1788
SHAPE00054,46.03525,11.131085,1789
SHAPE00054,46.035397,11.130989,1790
SHAPE00054,46.035873,11.130685,1791
SHAPE00054,46.035942,11.130642,1792
SHAPE00054,46.03609,11.130579,1793
SHAPE00054,46.03623,11.130537,1794
SHAPE00054,46.03626,11.130529,1795
SHAPE00054,46.03653,11.130462,1796
SHAPE00054,46.036617,11.130442,1797
SHAPE00054,46.03683,11.130423,1798
SHAPE00054,46.03701,11.130427,1799
SHAPE00054,46.037086,11.130436,1800
SHAPE00054,46.03715,11.130445,1801
SHAPE00054,46.037403,11.130484,1802
SHAPE00054,46.03749,11.130497,1803
SHAPE00054,46.037792,11.130551,1804
SHAPE00054,46.03782,11.130557,1805
SHAPE00054,46.03782,11.130557,1806
SHAPE00054,46.038044,11.130608,1807
SHAPE00054,46.038162,11.13063,1808
SHAPE00054,46.038364,11.130655,1809
SHAPE00054,46.038673,11.130713,1810
SHAPE00054,46.03898,11.130731,1811
SHAPE00054,46.039177,11.130705,1812
SHAPE00054,46.03977,11.13059,1813
SHAPE00054,46.04014,11.130514,1814
SHAPE00054,46.040302,11.130482,1815
SHAPE00054,46.040703,11.130498,1816
SHAPE00054,46.040974,11.130614,1817
SHAPE00054,46.04132,11.130766,1818
SHAPE00054,46.041466,11.1308,1819
SHAPE00054,46.041603,11.130812,1820
SHAPE00054,46.041756,11.130865,1821
SHAPE00054,46.041927,11.130983,1822
SHAPE00054,46.041958,11.131045,1823
SHAPE00054,46.041996,11.131086,1824
SHAPE00054,46.042038,11.131115,1825
SHAPE00054,46.04208,11.131126,1826
SHAPE00054,46.04213,11.131122,1827
SHAPE00054,46.04218,11.131098,1828
SHAPE00054,46.04227,11.131119,1829
SHAPE00054,46.04236,11.131168,1830
SHAPE00054,46.04244,11.131234,1831
SHAPE00054,46.04259,11.131347,1832
SHAPE00054,46.04267,11.131372,1833
SHAPE00054,46.042793,11.131374,1834
SHAPE00054,46.043015,11.131369,1835
SHAPE00054,46.043392,11.131333,1836
SHAPE00054,46.04395,11.131256,1837
SHAPE00054,46.0442,11.131186,1838
SHAPE00054,46.04439,11.13115,1839
SHAPE00054,46.044765,11.1311,1840
SHAPE00054,46.044895,11.131083,1841
SHAPE00054,46.045227,11.131041,1842
SHAPE00054,46.04548,11.131016,1843
SHAPE00054,46.045647,11.13101,1844
SHAPE00054,46.045647,11.13101,1845
SHAPE00054,46.045753,11.131006,1846
SHAPE00054,46.04622,11.131011,1847
SHAPE00054,46.04643,11.131022,1848
SHAPE00054,46.04646,11.131025,1849
SHAPE00054,46.04664,11.131041,1850
SHAPE00054,46.04707,11.131078,1851
SHAPE00054,46.047546,11.131118,1852
SHAPE00054,46.04785,11.131134,1853
SHAPE00054,46.048695,11.131204,1854
SHAPE00054,46.048714,11.131206,1855
SHAPE00054,46.048878,11.131218,1856
SHAPE00054,46.04903,11.131233,1857
SHAPE00054,46.04942,11.131259,1858
SHAPE00054,46.049564,11.131242,1859
SHAPE00054,46.049683,11.131209,1860
SHAPE00054,46.04977,11.131147,1861
SHAPE00054,46.04987,11.131056,1862
SHAPE00054,46.049892,11.131033,1863
SHAPE00054,46.049915,11.131071,1864
SHAPE00054,46.049942,11.131101,1865
SHAPE00054,46.049973,11.131119,1866
SHAPE00054,46.050003,11.131125,1867
SHAPE00054,46.050037,11.13112,1868
SHAPE00054,46.050076,11.131096,1869
SHAPE00054,46.050102,11.131058,1870
SHAPE00054,46.050125,11.131008,1871
SHAPE00054,46.050133,11.130953,1872
SHAPE00054,46.05013,11.130896,1873
SHAPE00054,46.050163,11.130887,1874
SHAPE00054,46.050198,11.130882,1875
SHAPE00054,46.050232,11.130859,1876
SHAPE00054,46.050385,11.13076,1877
SHAPE00054,46.05088,11.130423,1878
SHAPE00054,46.051086,11.130291,1879
SHAPE00054,46.05125,11.130198,1880
SHAPE00054,46.05139,11.130125,1881
SHAPE00054,46.051533,11.130064,1882
SHAPE00054,46.051662,11.130014,1883
SHAPE00054,46.051785,11.129966,1884
SHAPE00054,46.051785,11.129966,1885
SHAPE00054,46.05187,11.129931,1886
SHAPE00054,46.052032,11.129875,1887
SHAPE00054,46.052166,11.129841,1888
SHAPE00054,46.052277,11.129821,1889
SHAPE00054,46.052387,11.129804,1890
SHAPE00054,46.052498,11.129793,1891
SHAPE00054,46.052612,11.129788,1892
SHAPE00054,46.05274,11.129785,1893
SHAPE00054,46.052864,11.129783,1894
SHAPE00054,46.05321,11.129785,1895
SHAPE00054,46.053288,11.129785,1896
SHAPE00054,46.053555,11.129779,1897
SHAPE00054,46.053608,11.12977,1898
SHAPE00054,46.053905,11.129704,1899
SHAPE00054,46.054413,11.129564,1900
SHAPE00054,46.054626,11.1295,1901
SHAPE00054,46.054806,11.129426,1902
SHAPE00054,46.054955,11.129334,1903
SHAPE00054,46.055145,11.129205,1904
SHAPE00054,46.05574,11.128907,1905
SHAPE00054,46.0559,11.12883,1906
SHAPE00054,46.056034,11.128761,1907
SHAPE00054,46.05632,11.128614,1908
SHAPE00054,46.056473,11.128536,1909
SHAPE00054,46.056553,11.128494,1910
SHAPE00054,46.056553,11.128494,1911
SHAPE00054,46.05669,11.128423,1912
SHAPE00054,46.05675,11.128391,1913
SHAPE00054,46.057217,11.128152,1914
SHAPE00054,46.057327,11.128096,1915
SHAPE00054,46.05739,11.128064,1916
SHAPE00054,46.057453,11.12803,1917
SHAPE00054,46.057583,11.127963,1918
SHAPE00054,46.057926,11.127787,1919
SHAPE00054,46.058044,11.127725,1920
SHAPE00054,46.058346,11.127578,1921
SHAPE00054,46.05843,11.127528,1922
SHAPE00054,46.058697,11.127227,1923
SHAPE00054,46.05872,11.127197,1924
SHAPE00054,46.058857,11.127034,1925
SHAPE00054,46.058872,11.127014,1926
SHAPE00054,46.05889,11.126991,1927
SHAPE00054,46.058933,11.126943,1928
SHAPE00054,46.059002,11.126863,1929
SHAPE00054,46.059452,11.126387,1930
SHAPE00054,46.059452,11.126387,1931
SHAPE00054,46.05963,11.126196,1932
SHAPE00054,46.05978,11.126045,1933
SHAPE00054,46.059864,11.125959,1934
SHAPE00054,46.060295,11.125523,1935
SHAPE00054,46.060493,11.125322,1936
SHAPE00054,46.060665,11.12515,1937
SHAPE00054,46.060867,11.124944,1938
SHAPE00054,46.060944,11.124866,1939
SHAPE00054,46.060917,11.124727,1940
SHAPE00054,46.060795,11.124155,1941
SHAPE00054,46.060795,11.124155,1942
SHAPE00054,46.060745,11.123927,1943
SHAPE00054,46.060688,11.123651,1944
SHAPE00054,46.06064,11.123409,1945
SHAPE00054,46.060608,11.123249,1946
SHAPE00054,46.060516,11.122787,1947
SHAPE00054,46.060448,11.122419,1948
SHAPE00054,46.06038,11.122082,1949
SHAPE00054,46.060364,11.121991,1950
SHAPE00054,46.06035,11.121917,1951
SHAPE00054,46.060253,11.121438,1952
SHAPE00054,46.060135,11.120823,1953
SHAPE00054,46.060127,11.120793,1954
SHAPE00054,46.06012,11.120737,1955
SHAPE00054,46.06006,11.120424,1956
SHAPE00054,46.060005,11.120167,1957
SHAPE00054,46.059963,11.119936,1958
SHAPE00054,46.059925,11.119746,1959
SHAPE00054,46.059837,11.119297,1960
SHAPE00054,46.059837,11.119232,1961
SHAPE00054,46.059853,11.119164,1962
SHAPE00054,46.059875,11.119123,1963
SHAPE00054,46.059895,11.119122,1964
SHAPE00054,46.059917,11.119114,1965
SHAPE00054,46.05994,11.119102,1966
SHAPE00054,46.060005,11.119098,1967
SHAPE00054,46.06008,11.119089,1968
SHAPE00054,46.06019,11.119024,1969
SHAPE00054,46.06025,11.119013,1970
SHAPE00054,46.0603,11.11901,1971
SHAPE00054,46.060486,11.119009,1972
SHAPE00054,46.061283,11.119002,1973
SHAPE00054,46.06137,11.119,1974
SHAPE00054,46.061462,11.119001,1975
SHAPE00054,46.061466,11.119001,1976
SHAPE00054,46.061554,11.118999,1977
SHAPE00054,46.06168,11.119004,1978
SHAPE00054,46.061768,11.119015,1979
SHAPE00054,46.06206,11.119064,1980
SHAPE00054,46.06215,11.11908,1981
SHAPE00054,46.062218,11.11909,1982
SHAPE00054,46.062286,11.119093,1983
SHAPE00054,46.062347,11.119093,1984
SHAPE00054,46.062412,11.119087,1985
SHAPE00054,46.06247,11.119082,1986
SHAPE00054,46.06281,11.119058,1987
SHAPE00054,46.063023,11.119041,1988
SHAPE00054,46.063023,11.119041,1989
SHAPE00054,46.063034,11.11904,1990
SHAPE00054,46.063084,11.119049,1991
SHAPE00054,46.06311,11.119057,1992
SHAPE00054,46.06314,11.119068,1993
SHAPE00054,46.06331,11.11918,1994
SHAPE00054,46.06338,11.119234,1995
SHAPE00054,46.06354,11.119356,1996
SHAPE00054,46.063576,11.119384,1997
SHAPE00054,46.063763,11.119538,1998
SHAPE00054,46.06383,11.119595,1999
SHAPE00054,46.063858,11.119605,2000
SHAPE00054,46.063885,11.11961,2001
SHAPE00054,46.063908,11.119607,2002
SHAPE00054,46.06416,11.119555,2003
SHAPE00054,46.064217,11.119543,2004
SHAPE00054,46.064377,11.119511,2005
SHAPE00054,46.064434,11.119496,2006
SHAPE00054,46.064476,11.119487,2007
SHAPE00054,46.064693,11.119443,2008
SHAPE00054,46.06491,11.119395,2009
SHAPE00054,46.065254,11.119317,2010
SHAPE00054,46.065334,11.119303,2011
SHAPE00054,46.065895,11.119186,2012
SHAPE00054,46.065918,11.119182,2013
SHAPE00054,46.066055,11.119154,2014
SHAPE00054,46.06618,11.119129,2015
SHAPE00054,46.066563,11.119054,2016
SHAPE00054,46.066654,11.119033,2017
SHAPE00054,46.06673,11.119016,2018
SHAPE00054,46.06746,11.11886,2019
SHAPE00054,46.06797,11.118757,2020
SHAPE00054,46.06816,11.118733,2021
SHAPE00054,46.06821,11.118727,2022
SHAPE00054,46.06821,11.118727,2023
SHAPE00054,46.06816,11.118733,2024
SHAPE00054,46.06797,11.118757,2025
SHAPE00054,46.06746,11.11886,2026
SHAPE00054,46.06673,11.119016,2027
SHAPE00054,46.066654,11.119033,2028
SHAPE00054,46.06664,11.118918,2029
SHAPE00054,46.066555,11.118083,2030
SHAPE00054,46.06655,11.118046,2031
SHAPE00054,46.066547,11.118003,2032
SHAPE00054,46.066505,11.11756,2033
SHAPE00054,46.066498,11.117434,2034
SHAPE00054,46.066494,11.117335,2035
SHAPE00054,46.066463,11.11704,2036
SHAPE00054,46.066463,11.116983,2037
SHAPE00054,46.066463,11.116923,2038
SHAPE00054,46.06637,11.115867,2039
SHAPE00054,46.06633,11.115495,2040
SHAPE00054,46.066246,11.114559,2041
SHAPE00054,46.066227,11.114379,2042
SHAPE00054,46.06684,11.114675,2043
SHAPE00054,46.066917,11.114711,2044
SHAPE00054,46.06765,11.115127,2045
SHAPE00054,46.067745,11.11518,2046
SHAPE00054,46.067833,11.115229,2047
SHAPE00054,46.067947,11.115265,2048
SHAPE00054,46.068077,11.115251,2049
SHAPE00054,46.06814,11.115242,2050
SHAPE00054,46.068195,11.115226,2051
SHAPE00054,46.068245,11.115202,2052
SHAPE00054,46.068336,11.115203,2053
SHAPE00054,46.069218,11.115667,2054
SHAPE00054,46.069294,11.115717,2055
SHAPE00054,46.069496,11.115954,2056
SHAPE00054,46.069668,11.116106,2057
SHAPE00054,46.069714,11.116115,2058
SHAPE00054,46.069798,11.116114,2059
SHAPE00054,46.06982,11.11613,2060
SHAPE00054,46.069847,11.116138,2061
SHAPE00054,46.069874,11.116137,2062
SHAPE00054,46.069897,11.116127,2063
SHAPE00054,46.069916,11.116275,2064
SHAPE00054,46.069973,11.116385,2065
SHAPE00054,46.069996,11.116436,2066
SHAPE00054,46.07004,11.116528,2067
SHAPE00054,46.07017,11.116735,2068
SHAPE00054,46.070217,11.116821,2069
SHAPE00054,46.07026,11.116964,2070
SHAPE00054,46.070263,11.117091,2071
SHAPE00054,46.070248,11.117165,2072
SHAPE00054,46.07022,11.117258,2073
SHAPE00054,46.0702,11.117316,2074
SHAPE00054,46.070076,11.117728,2075
SHAPE00054,46.070057,11.117887,2076
SHAPE00054,46.07007,11.118004,2077
SHAPE00054,46.070248,11.118614,2078
SHAPE00055,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00055,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00055,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00055,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00055,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00055,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00055,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00055,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00055,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00055,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00055,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00055,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00055,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00055,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00055,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00055,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00055,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00055,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00055,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00055,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00055,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00055,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00055,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00055,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00055,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00055,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00055,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00055,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00055,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00055,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00055,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00055,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00055,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00055,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00055,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00055,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00055,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00055,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00055,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00055,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00055,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00055,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00055,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00055,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00055,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00055,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00055,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00055,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00055,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00055,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00055,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00055,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00055,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00055,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00055,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00055,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00055,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00055,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00055,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00055,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00055,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00055,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00055,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00055,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00055,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00055,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00055,46.06878,11.127458,67
SHAPE00055,46.06842,11.127255,68
SHAPE00055,46.06765,11.126824,69
SHAPE00055,46.067528,11.126756,70
SHAPE00055,46.06744,11.126708,71
SHAPE00055,46.067463,11.126658,72
SHAPE00055,46.067467,11.126601,73
SHAPE00055,46.06746,11.126548,74
SHAPE00055,46.067436,11.126501,75
SHAPE00055,46.06741,11.126467,76
SHAPE00055,46.06737,11.126447,77
SHAPE00055,46.067326,11.126433,78
SHAPE00055,46.067287,11.12643,79
SHAPE00055,46.06725,11.12645,80
SHAPE00055,46.067234,11.126472,81
SHAPE00055,46.067215,11.126506,82
SHAPE00055,46.06712,11.126451,83
SHAPE00055,46.067017,11.126392,84
SHAPE00055,46.067017,11.126392,85
SHAPE00055,46.0669,11.126326,86
SHAPE00055,46.06634,11.126005,87
SHAPE00055,46.06618,11.125918,88
SHAPE00055,46.065956,11.125793,89
SHAPE00055,46.065754,11.125683,90
SHAPE00055,46.06556,11.125575,91
SHAPE00055,46.06553,11.125684,92
SHAPE00055,46.06488,11.128085,93
SHAPE00055,46.064854,11.128193,94
SHAPE00055,46.064533,11.129466,95
SHAPE00055,46.064514,11.129545,96
SHAPE00055,46.064507,11.129569,97
SHAPE00055,46.064465,11.12975,98
SHAPE00055,46.064465,11.12975,99
SHAPE00055,46.064327,11.130341,100
SHAPE00055,46.064316,11.130388,101
SHAPE00055,46.064262,11.130974,102
SHAPE00055,46.064255,11.131035,103
SHAPE00055,46.06426,11.13117,104
SHAPE00055,46.064053,11.131197,105
SHAPE00055,46.06385,11.131271,106
SHAPE00055,46.063828,11.131281,107
SHAPE00055,46.063812,11.131291,108
SHAPE00055,46.06378,11.13131,109
SHAPE00055,46.063572,11.131441,110
SHAPE00055,46.063526,11.131473,111
SHAPE00055,46.06312,11.131811,112
SHAPE00055,46.062782,11.132157,113
SHAPE00055,46.062702,11.132203,114
SHAPE00055,46.062695,11.132172,115
SHAPE00055,46.062683,11.132144,116
SHAPE00055,46.062668,11.132122,117
SHAPE00055,46.06265,11.132107,118
SHAPE00055,46.062626,11.132101,119
SHAPE00055,46.0626,11.132105,120
SHAPE00055,46.062576,11.132121,121
SHAPE00055,46.062557,11.132148,122
SHAPE00055,46.062546,11.132181,123
SHAPE00055,46.062542,11.132219,124
SHAPE00055,46.062546,11.132254,125
SHAPE00055,46.062557,11.132284,126
SHAPE00055,46.062576,11.132308,127
SHAPE00055,46.06255,11.132347,128
SHAPE00055,46.06254,11.13236,129
SHAPE00055,46.062397,11.13256,130
SHAPE00055,46.062363,11.132607,131
SHAPE00055,46.062317,11.132668,132
SHAPE00055,46.062164,11.132885,133
SHAPE00055,46.062164,11.132885,134
SHAPE00055,46.061985,11.133143,135
SHAPE00055,46.061924,11.133236,136
SHAPE00055,46.061787,11.133445,137
SHAPE00055,46.06176,11.133526,138
SHAPE00055,46.061745,11.133585,139
SHAPE00055,46.06173,11.133655,140
SHAPE00055,46.061726,11.133718,141
SHAPE00055,46.061726,11.133842,142
SHAPE00055,46.061726,11.134466,143
SHAPE00055,46.06172,11.135122,144
SHAPE00055,46.06172,11.135314,145
SHAPE00055,46.06172,11.135715,146
SHAPE00055,46.06172,11.13642,147
SHAPE00055,46.06171,11.13651,148
SHAPE00055,46.061695,11.13659,149
SHAPE00055,46.061657,11.13669,150
SHAPE00055,46.061607,11.136782,151
SHAPE00055,46.06156,11.136842,152
SHAPE00055,46.061516,11.136895,153
SHAPE00055,46.06145,11.136943,154
SHAPE00055,46.061382,11.136976,155
SHAPE00055,46.06126,11.137007,156
SHAPE00055,46.061165,11.137018,157
SHAPE00055,46.06093,11.137047,158
SHAPE00055,46.06044,11.137096,159
SHAPE00055,46.060085,11.137033,160
SHAPE00055,46.05899,11.136712,161
SHAPE00055,46.058105,11.136502,162
SHAPE00055,46.057865,11.136445,163
SHAPE00055,46.05774,11.136386,164
SHAPE00055,46.057556,11.136303,165
SHAPE00055,46.057262,11.136086,166
SHAPE00055,46.05675,11.135742,167
SHAPE00055,46.05657,11.135664,168
SHAPE00055,46.056255,11.1356,169
SHAPE00055,46.055965,11.135598,170
SHAPE00055,46.055492,11.135685,171
SHAPE00055,46.05526,11.13574,172
SHAPE00055,46.055187,11.135759,173
SHAPE00055,46.055115,11.135797,174
SHAPE00055,46.054996,11.135884,175
SHAPE00055,46.054676,11.136198,176
SHAPE00055,46.054527,11.136347,177
SHAPE00055,46.05444,11.136426,178
SHAPE00055,46.05439,11.136463,179
SHAPE00055,46.054375,11.136475,180
SHAPE00055,46.054306,11.136522,181
SHAPE00055,46.054222,11.136551,182
SHAPE00055,46.05417,11.136556,183
SHAPE00055,46.05411,11.136552,184
SHAPE00055,46.05384,11.13651,185
SHAPE00055,46.053783,11.136504,186
SHAPE00055,46.053688,11.136496,187
SHAPE00055,46.053318,11.136454,188
SHAPE00055,46.053215,11.136441,189
SHAPE00055,46.053215,11.136441,190
SHAPE00055,46.053154,11.136435,191
SHAPE00055,46.052464,11.136271,192
SHAPE00055,46.052097,11.136241,193
SHAPE00055,46.051975,11.136244,194
SHAPE00055,46.05192,11.13625,195
SHAPE00055,46.051872,11.136259,196
SHAPE00055,46.051826,11.136279,197
SHAPE00055,46.051758,11.13633,198
SHAPE00055,46.051723,11.136388,199
SHAPE00055,46.0517,11.136423,200
SHAPE00055,46.05164,11.136538,201
SHAPE00055,46.051594,11.13665,202
SHAPE00055,46.051533,11.136801,203
SHAPE00055,46.051495,11.136892,204
SHAPE00055,46.05147,11.136983,205
SHAPE00055,46.051437,11.13707,206
SHAPE00055,46.051384,11.137183,207
SHAPE00055,46.051315,11.137305,208
SHAPE00055,46.051243,11.137401,209
SHAPE00055,46.051155,11.137444,210
SHAPE00055,46.051113,11.137444,211
SHAPE00055,46.05097,11.13743,212
SHAPE00055,46.050865,11.137417,213
SHAPE00055,46.0506,11.137383,214
SHAPE00055,46.050358,11.137352,215
SHAPE00055,46.049896,11.137271,216
SHAPE00055,46.04977,11.137257,217
SHAPE00055,46.04967,11.137243,218
SHAPE00055,46.04943,11.137201,219
SHAPE00055,46.049065,11.137146,220
SHAPE00055,46.048916,11.137134,221
SHAPE00055,46.048847,11.137131,222
SHAPE00055,46.04877,11.137149,223
SHAPE00055,46.048607,11.137232,224
SHAPE00055,46.04851,11.137292,225
SHAPE00055,46.048477,11.137313,226
SHAPE00055,46.04835,11.137386,227
SHAPE00055,46.048225,11.137461,228
SHAPE00055,46.048164,11.137499,229
SHAPE00055,46.048145,11.137508,230
SHAPE00055,46.048107,11.13752,231
SHAPE00055,46.048027,11.137548,232
SHAPE00055,46.047897,11.137603,233
SHAPE00055,46.047897,11.137603,234
SHAPE00055,46.047886,11.137608,235
SHAPE00055,46.04784,11.137621,236
SHAPE00055,46.04724,11.137741,237
SHAPE00055,46.04714,11.137791,238
SHAPE00055,46.047035,11.137856,239
SHAPE00055,46.04698,11.137896,240
SHAPE00055,46.046898,11.137983,241
SHAPE00055,46.046852,11.138049,242
SHAPE00055,46.046783,11.138149,243
SHAPE00055,46.046688,11.138305,244
SHAPE00055,46.046604,11.138439,245
SHAPE00055,46.046535,11.138496,246
SHAPE00055,46.04647,11.138535,247
SHAPE00055,46.04641,11.138554,248
SHAPE00055,46.04631,11.138582,249
SHAPE00055,46.04622,11.138582,250
SHAPE00055,46.046104,11.138527,251
SHAPE00055,46.04601,11.138453,252
SHAPE00055,46.04599,11.138403,253
SHAPE00055,46.04596,11.138364,254
SHAPE00055,46.04592,11.13834,255
SHAPE00055,46.045883,11.138333,256
SHAPE00055,46.04584,11.138345,257
SHAPE00055,46.045807,11.138372,258
SHAPE00055,46.04578,11.138414,259
SHAPE00055,46.04576,11.138461,260
SHAPE00055,46.045757,11.138512,261
SHAPE00055,46.045757,11.138564,262
SHAPE00055,46.045773,11.138614,263
SHAPE00055,46.04579,11.138656,264
SHAPE00055,46.04579,11.138741,265
SHAPE00055,46.04577,11.138854,266
SHAPE00055,46.04547,11.139338,267
SHAPE00055,46.045414,11.139425,268
SHAPE00055,46.045353,11.139488,269
SHAPE00055,46.04529,11.139536,270
SHAPE00055,46.045235,11.139572,271
SHAPE00055,46.04517,11.139593,272
SHAPE00055,46.045116,11.139602,273
SHAPE00055,46.045055,11.139605,274
SHAPE00055,46.04476,11.139584,275
SHAPE00055,46.04476,11.139584,276
SHAPE00055,46.04472,11.139581,277
SHAPE00055,46.044346,11.139552,278
SHAPE00055,46.044167,11.139539,279
SHAPE00055,46.043926,11.139519,280
SHAPE00055,46.043777,11.139515,281
SHAPE00055,46.043777,11.139444,282
SHAPE00055,46.043747,11.139359,283
SHAPE00055,46.043705,11.139305,284
SHAPE00055,46.043655,11.139283,285
SHAPE00055,46.04358,11.139299,286
SHAPE00055,46.043552,11.139323,287
SHAPE00055,46.043507,11.139412,288
SHAPE00055,46.0435,11.139542,289
SHAPE00055,46.043533,11.139626,290
SHAPE00055,46.043453,11.139773,291
SHAPE00055,46.043415,11.139844,292
SHAPE00055,46.04337,11.139921,293
SHAPE00055,46.04334,11.139957,294
SHAPE00055,46.043285,11.140026,295
SHAPE00055,46.043224,11.140066,296
SHAPE00055,46.043137,11.140123,297
SHAPE00055,46.0428,11.140359,298
SHAPE00055,46.042652,11.140566,299
SHAPE00055,46.042633,11.140594,300
SHAPE00055,46.04246,11.140932,301
SHAPE00055,46.042274,11.141294,302
SHAPE00055,46.04221,11.141432,303
SHAPE00055,46.042133,11.141595,304
SHAPE00055,46.042084,11.141723,305
SHAPE00055,46.04205,11.141806,306
SHAPE00055,46.04194,11.141995,307
SHAPE00055,46.04183,11.142161,308
SHAPE00055,46.041714,11.142344,309
SHAPE00055,46.04142,11.142611,310
SHAPE00055,46.04117,11.142865,311
SHAPE00055,46.041054,11.142972,312
SHAPE00055,46.04094,11.143106,313
SHAPE00055,46.04073,11.143433,314
SHAPE00055,46.040524,11.143768,315
SHAPE00055,46.040462,11.143854,316
SHAPE00055,46.04043,11.143904,317
SHAPE00055,46.04033,11.143965,318
SHAPE00055,46.040234,11.144016,319
SHAPE00055,46.04019,11.144041,320
SHAPE00055,46.0401,11.144073,321
SHAPE00055,46.040005,11.14408,322
SHAPE00055,46.039883,11.14407,323
SHAPE00055,46.039726,11.144086,324
SHAPE00055,46.03964,11.144094,325
SHAPE00055,46.03946,11.144124,326
SHAPE00055,46.039394,11.144143,327
SHAPE00055,46.039333,11.144174,328
SHAPE00055,46.03925,11.144234,329
SHAPE00055,46.039165,11.144318,330
SHAPE00055,46.039104,11.144407,331
SHAPE00055,46.03902,11.144531,332
SHAPE00055,46.038902,11.144729,333
SHAPE00055,46.038654,11.145184,334
SHAPE00055,46.0386,11.145262,335
SHAPE00055,46.038475,11.145385,336
SHAPE00055,46.038418,11.145428,337
SHAPE00055,46.038345,11.145474,338
SHAPE00055,46.03824,11.145531,339
SHAPE00055,46.03811,11.145558,340
SHAPE00055,46.03802,11.145573,341
SHAPE00055,46.03793,11.145576,342
SHAPE00055,46.037617,11.145595,343
SHAPE00055,46.037323,11.14561,344
SHAPE00055,46.037,11.145633,345
SHAPE00055,46.03596,11.145714,346
SHAPE00055,46.035583,11.145799,347
SHAPE00055,46.035477,11.145844,348
SHAPE00055,46.03541,11.145868,349
SHAPE00055,46.03541,11.145868,350
SHAPE00055,46.03534,11.145894,351
SHAPE00055,46.035095,11.146027,352
SHAPE00055,46.03497,11.146098,353
SHAPE00055,46.034885,11.14614,354
SHAPE00055,46.034748,11.146175,355
SHAPE00055,46.03408,11.146208,356
SHAPE00055,46.033974,11.146229,357
SHAPE00055,46.033886,11.146264,358
SHAPE00055,46.033848,11.146278,359
SHAPE00055,46.03382,11.146221,360
SHAPE00055,46.03377,11.146213,361
SHAPE00055,46.03373,11.146257,362
SHAPE00055,46.033722,11.146303,363
SHAPE00055,46.033676,11.146338,364
SHAPE00055,46.03357,11.146352,365
SHAPE00055,46.032787,11.146733,366
SHAPE00055,46.03245,11.146899,367
SHAPE00055,46.032127,11.146882,368
SHAPE00055,46.031487,11.146691,369
SHAPE00055,46.030792,11.146414,370
SHAPE00055,46.02998,11.146162,371
SHAPE00055,46.02958,11.146024,372
SHAPE00055,46.029514,11.146006,373
SHAPE00055,46.02918,11.145912,374
SHAPE00055,46.028687,11.145873,375
SHAPE00055,46.027912,11.145885,376
SHAPE00055,46.02668,11.145823,377
SHAPE00055,46.02648,11.145853,378
SHAPE00055,46.0264,11.145882,379
SHAPE00055,46.0264,11.145882,380
SHAPE00055,46.026295,11.145924,381
SHAPE00055,46.025948,11.146124,382
SHAPE00055,46.025276,11.146482,383
SHAPE00055,46.025097,11.146546,384
SHAPE00055,46.02496,11.146541,385
SHAPE00055,46.024807,11.146441,386
SHAPE00055,46.024704,11.146317,387
SHAPE00055,46.02452,11.146033,388
SHAPE00055,46.02439,11.145782,389
SHAPE00055,46.024208,11.145483,390
SHAPE00055,46.024113,11.145391,391
SHAPE00055,46.02401,11.145327,392
SHAPE00055,46.0239,11.145288,393
SHAPE00055,46.02379,11.145274,394
SHAPE00055,46.023552,11.145292,395
SHAPE00055,46.02331,11.145364,396
SHAPE00055,46.023018,11.14544,397
SHAPE00055,46.02285,11.14545,398
SHAPE00055,46.02259,11.145407,399
SHAPE00055,46.022297,11.145236,400
SHAPE00055,46.021847,11.144994,401
SHAPE00055,46.021744,11.144976,402
SHAPE00055,46.021614,11.144976,403
SHAPE00055,46.02149,11.145007,404
SHAPE00055,46.021313,11.145073,405
SHAPE00055,46.021194,11.145122,406
SHAPE00055,46.021,11.145211,407
SHAPE00055,46.02062,11.14537,408
SHAPE00055,46.020382,11.145414,409
SHAPE00055,46.020206,11.145403,410
SHAPE00055,46.020004,11.14534,411
SHAPE00055,46.019665,11.14518,412
SHAPE00055,46.01947,11.145122,413
SHAPE00055,46.019337,11.145082,414
SHAPE00055,46.019207,11.145068,415
SHAPE00055,46.01881,11.145107,416
SHAPE00055,46.01833,11.145122,417
SHAPE00055,46.018024,11.14502,418
SHAPE00055,46.017715,11.144902,419
SHAPE00055,46.017487,11.144831,420
SHAPE00055,46.017353,11.144816,421
SHAPE00055,46.01723,11.144855,422
SHAPE00055,46.01716,11.144884,423
SHAPE00055,46.01716,11.144884,424
SHAPE00055,46.01713,11.144894,425
SHAPE00055,46.017006,11.145014,426
SHAPE00055,46.01692,11.145115,427
SHAPE00055,46.016747,11.145307,428
SHAPE00055,46.016594,11.145407,429
SHAPE00055,46.01644,11.145428,430
SHAPE00055,46.016296,11.145359,431
SHAPE00055,46.016148,11.145216,432
SHAPE00055,46.016003,11.145118,433
SHAPE00055,46.015785,11.145099,434
SHAPE00055,46.015373,11.145442,435
SHAPE00055,46.015057,11.1457,436
SHAPE00055,46.012947,11.146634,437
SHAPE00055,46.012608,11.146794,438
SHAPE00055,46.01246,11.147024,439
SHAPE00055,46.012325,11.147465,440
SHAPE00055,46.012264,11.147692,441
SHAPE00055,46.012234,11.147809,442
SHAPE00055,46.0122,11.147858,443
SHAPE00055,46.0122,11.147858,444
SHAPE00055,46.012234,11.147809,445
SHAPE00055,46.012093,11.148369,446
SHAPE00055,46.01189,11.148766,447
SHAPE00055,46.01159,11.149198,448
SHAPE00055,46.01136,11.149489,449
SHAPE00055,46.01123,11.149662,450
SHAPE00055,46.010998,11.149773,451
SHAPE00055,46.01071,11.149725,452
SHAPE00055,46.01028,11.149383,453
SHAPE00055,46.00994,11.14926,454
SHAPE00055,46.009727,11.149343,455
SHAPE00055,46.00958,11.149566,456
SHAPE00055,46.009426,11.149798,457
SHAPE00055,46.009144,11.150332,458
SHAPE00055,46.0091,11.15049,459
SHAPE00055,46.00912,11.15072,460
SHAPE00055,46.009247,11.151054,461
SHAPE00055,46.009407,11.151532,462
SHAPE00055,46.009617,11.152181,463
SHAPE00055,46.00987,11.153286,464
SHAPE00055,46.01014,11.153971,465
SHAPE00055,46.010387,11.154549,466
SHAPE00055,46.010597,11.155024,467
SHAPE00055,46.010708,11.155368,468
SHAPE00055,46.01081,11.155863,469
SHAPE00055,46.01087,11.156239,470
SHAPE00055,46.01089,11.156483,471
SHAPE00055,46.01088,11.156666,472
SHAPE00055,46.010826,11.15686,473
SHAPE00055,46.01072,11.157001,474
SHAPE00055,46.010544,11.157077,475
SHAPE00055,46.01039,11.157041,476
SHAPE00055,46.0101,11.15663,477
SHAPE00055,46.00999,11.156453,478
SHAPE00055,46.009865,11.156241,479
SHAPE00055,46.009712,11.156033,480
SHAPE00055,46.009502,11.155955,481
SHAPE00055,46.009357,11.155962,482
SHAPE00055,46.009193,11.155918,483
SHAPE00055,46.009014,11.155774,484
SHAPE00055,46.008747,11.15554,485
SHAPE00055,46.008667,11.155476,486
SHAPE00055,46.00859,11.155444,487
SHAPE00055,46.00852,11.155442,488
SHAPE00055,46.008434,11.155462,489
SHAPE00055,46.008396,11.155484,490
SHAPE00055,46.008358,11.15551,491
SHAPE00055,46.008274,11.155611,492
SHAPE00055,46.00821,11.155761,493
SHAPE00055,46.007984,11.156513,494
SHAPE00055,46.00787,11.156896,495
SHAPE00055,46.007835,11.156882,496
SHAPE00055,46.007835,11.156882,497
SHAPE00055,46.00787,11.156896,498
SHAPE00055,46.007633,11.157651,499
SHAPE00055,46.007576,11.15794,500
SHAPE00055,46.00754,11.158251,501
SHAPE00055,46.007584,11.159344,502
SHAPE00055,46.007545,11.159646,503
SHAPE00055,46.00743,11.1599,504
SHAPE00055,46.006573,11.161454,505
SHAPE00055,46.006462,11.161807,506
SHAPE00055,46.00642,11.162076,507
SHAPE00055,46.006416,11.162138,508
SHAPE00055,46.0064,11.162363,509
SHAPE00055,46.00639,11.162965,510
SHAPE00055,46.00636,11.163592,511
SHAPE00055,46.00636,11.163592,512
SHAPE00055,46.00634,11.163992,513
SHAPE00055,46.006298,11.164844,514
SHAPE00055,46.00628,11.165421,515
SHAPE00055,46.006283,11.165695,516
SHAPE00055,46.00632,11.165926,517
SHAPE00055,46.006424,11.166217,518
SHAPE00055,46.006767,11.166874,519
SHAPE00055,46.006863,11.167142,520
SHAPE00055,46.006863,11.167478,521
SHAPE00055,46.00681,11.167845,522
SHAPE00055,46.00673,11.168373,523
SHAPE00055,46.006638,11.169048,524
SHAPE00055,46.006565,11.17028,525
SHAPE00055,46.006557,11.170407,526
SHAPE00055,46.006557,11.170407,527
SHAPE00055,46.0065,11.17152,528
SHAPE00055,46.006317,11.172269,529
SHAPE00055,46.006195,11.172699,530
SHAPE00055,46.005886,11.173901,531
SHAPE00055,46.005756,11.174349,532
SHAPE00055,46.005726,11.174789,533
SHAPE00055,46.00574,11.175486,534
SHAPE00055,46.005783,11.176053,535
SHAPE00055,46.005676,11.176798,536
SHAPE00055,46.00553,11.177638,537
SHAPE00055,46.005337,11.178253,538
SHAPE00055,46.005234,11.179065,539
SHAPE00055,46.005016,11.180109,540
SHAPE00055,46.005047,11.180552,541
SHAPE00055,46.005135,11.181202,542
SHAPE00055,46.004982,11.182113,543
SHAPE00055,46.00493,11.182703,544
SHAPE00055,46.00493,11.183129,545
SHAPE00055,46.00494,11.183647,546
SHAPE00055,46.004974,11.184013,547
SHAPE00055,46.005028,11.184255,548
SHAPE00055,46.005203,11.184637,549
SHAPE00055,46.005245,11.184775,550
SHAPE00055,46.00528,11.184932,551
SHAPE00055,46.00529,11.185184,552
SHAPE00055,46.005264,11.185623,553
SHAPE00055,46.005276,11.186215,554
SHAPE00055,46.005352,11.186921,555
SHAPE00055,46.005486,11.187514,556
SHAPE00055,46.005585,11.187869,557
SHAPE00055,46.005657,11.188183,558
SHAPE00055,46.005814,11.188823,559
SHAPE00055,46.00586,11.188994,560
SHAPE00055,46.00588,11.189097,561
SHAPE00055,46.005894,11.189255,562
SHAPE00055,46.0059,11.189861,563
SHAPE00055,46.00591,11.19084,564
SHAPE00055,46.00591,11.19084,565
SHAPE00055,46.005913,11.191159,566
SHAPE00055,46.00589,11.191479,567
SHAPE00055,46.005825,11.192135,568
SHAPE00055,46.005817,11.192234,569
SHAPE00055,46.005787,11.19252,570
SHAPE00055,46.005695,11.192936,571
SHAPE00055,46.00557,11.193407,572
SHAPE00055,46.005505,11.193584,573
SHAPE00055,46.00536,11.193832,574
SHAPE00055,46.004765,11.194776,575
SHAPE00055,46.00472,11.19485,576
SHAPE00055,46.00449,11.195212,577
SHAPE00055,46.00428,11.195356,578
SHAPE00055,46.004055,11.195724,579
SHAPE00055,46.00399,11.19582,580
SHAPE00055,46.00393,11.195907,581
SHAPE00055,46.00393,11.195907,582
SHAPE00055,46.00389,11.195963,583
SHAPE00055,46.00384,11.196115,584
SHAPE00055,46.003857,11.196237,585
SHAPE00055,46.003677,11.196532,586
SHAPE00055,46.003567,11.196722,587
SHAPE00055,46.003345,11.197161,588
SHAPE00055,46.003147,11.197573,589
SHAPE00055,46.00303,11.197815,590
SHAPE00055,46.00295,11.198033,591
SHAPE00055,46.0029,11.198256,592
SHAPE00055,46.002777,11.198932,593
SHAPE00055,46.002773,11.19894,594
SHAPE00055,46.002766,11.198977,595
SHAPE00055,46.002712,11.199254,596
SHAPE00055,46.002644,11.199448,597
SHAPE00055,46.002594,11.199546,598
SHAPE00055,46.002502,11.199695,599
SHAPE00055,46.002377,11.199877,600
SHAPE00055,46.002224,11.200072,601
SHAPE00055,46.001987,11.200268,602
SHAPE00055,46.00179,11.200417,603
SHAPE00055,46.001396,11.200788,604
SHAPE00055,46.001232,11.20098,605
SHAPE00055,46.001076,11.201225,606
SHAPE00055,46.000687,11.202024,607
SHAPE00055,46.000362,11.202749,608
SHAPE00055,46.00026,11.203052,609
SHAPE00055,46.00014,11.203282,610
SHAPE00055,46.000046,11.203386,611
SHAPE00055,46.00001,11.203381,612
SHAPE00055,45.999958,11.203397,613
SHAPE00055,45.99991,11.203433,614
SHAPE00055,45.99987,11.203485,615
SHAPE00055,45.999847,11.20354,616
SHAPE00055,45.999836,11.203601,617
SHAPE00055,45.999832,11.203664,618
SHAPE00055,45.999844,11.20374,619
SHAPE00055,45.999866,11.203809,620
SHAPE00055,45.9999,11.203865,621
SHAPE00055,45.999958,11.20391,622
SHAPE00055,46,11.203923,623
SHAPE00055,46.000065,11.204073,624
SHAPE00055,46.00013,11.204308,625
SHAPE00055,46.00015,11.204487,626
SHAPE00055,46.000156,11.204545,627
SHAPE00055,46.000175,11.204699,628
SHAPE00055,46.000275,11.205491,629
SHAPE00055,46.000458,11.20714,630
SHAPE00055,46.000633,11.209121,631
SHAPE00055,46.000854,11.211075,632
SHAPE00055,46.000935,11.211897,633
SHAPE00055,46.000946,11.212339,634
SHAPE00055,46.0009,11.212971,635
SHAPE00055,46.000664,11.214813,636
SHAPE00055,46.00039,11.216961,637
SHAPE00055,46.000347,11.216646,638
SHAPE00055,46.000385,11.216259,639
SHAPE00055,46.000385,11.216259,640
SHAPE00055,46.000347,11.216646,641
SHAPE00055,46.00039,11.216961,642
SHAPE00055,46.000298,11.217735,643
SHAPE00055,46.000282,11.218106,644
SHAPE00055,46.00028,11.218453,645
SHAPE00055,46.000313,11.218755,646
SHAPE00055,46.000362,11.219024,647
SHAPE00055,46.000473,11.219581,648
SHAPE00055,46.00062,11.220345,649
SHAPE00055,46.00092,11.221938,650
SHAPE00055,46.00098,11.222243,651
SHAPE00055,46.001156,11.22311,652
SHAPE00055,46.001205,11.22337,653
SHAPE00055,46.00122,11.223468,654
SHAPE00055,46.00139,11.223415,655
SHAPE00055,46.001335,11.223261,656
SHAPE00055,46.001335,11.223261,657
SHAPE00055,46.00139,11.223415,658
SHAPE00055,46.00122,11.223468,659
SHAPE00055,46.001205,11.22337,660
SHAPE00055,46.001156,11.22311,661
SHAPE00055,46.00098,11.222243,662
SHAPE00055,46.00092,11.221938,663
SHAPE00055,46.00062,11.220345,664
SHAPE00055,46.000473,11.219581,665
SHAPE00055,46.000362,11.219024,666
SHAPE00055,46.000313,11.218755,667
SHAPE00055,46.00028,11.218453,668
SHAPE00055,46.000282,11.218106,669
SHAPE00055,46.000298,11.217735,670
SHAPE00055,46.00039,11.216961,671
SHAPE00055,46.000504,11.216051,672
SHAPE00055,46.000504,11.216051,673
SHAPE00055,46.000664,11.214813,674
SHAPE00055,46.0009,11.212971,675
SHAPE00055,46.000946,11.212339,676
SHAPE00055,46.000935,11.211897,677
SHAPE00055,46.000854,11.211075,678
SHAPE00055,46.000633,11.209121,679
SHAPE00055,46.000458,11.20714,680
SHAPE00055,46.000275,11.205491,681
SHAPE00055,46.000175,11.204699,682
SHAPE00055,46.000156,11.204545,683
SHAPE00055,46.00015,11.204487,684
SHAPE00055,46.00013,11.204308,685
SHAPE00055,46.000134,11.204038,686
SHAPE00055,46.000145,11.203859,687
SHAPE00055,46.00018,11.203798,688
SHAPE00055,46.000202,11.203725,689
SHAPE00055,46.00021,11.203645,690
SHAPE00055,46.000202,11.203566,691
SHAPE00055,46.000175,11.203494,692
SHAPE00055,46.00013,11.203428,693
SHAPE00055,46.000072,11.203391,694
SHAPE00055,46.000046,11.203386,695
SHAPE00055,46.00001,11.203381,696
SHAPE00055,45.999958,11.203397,697
SHAPE00055,45.99991,11.203433,698
SHAPE00055,45.99987,11.203485,699
SHAPE00055,45.999847,11.20354,700
SHAPE00055,45.999836,11.203601,701
SHAPE00055,45.999832,11.203664,702
SHAPE00055,45.999672,11.20406,703
SHAPE00055,45.9994,11.204632,704
SHAPE00055,45.99908,11.205299,705
SHAPE00055,45.999023,11.205416,706
SHAPE00055,45.999023,11.205416,707
SHAPE00055,45.998436,11.206609,708
SHAPE00055,45.99833,11.206962,709
SHAPE00055,45.997894,11.208579,710
SHAPE00055,45.99781,11.20889,711
SHAPE00055,45.997383,11.210479,712
SHAPE00055,45.997356,11.210584,713
SHAPE00055,45.997005,11.21175,714
SHAPE00055,45.997005,11.21175,715
SHAPE00055,45.99699,11.211804,716
SHAPE00055,45.996914,11.211987,717
SHAPE00055,45.99671,11.212477,718
SHAPE00055,45.996407,11.213222,719
SHAPE00055,45.996185,11.213808,720
SHAPE00055,45.996098,11.214077,721
SHAPE00055,45.995823,11.214931,722
SHAPE00055,45.99581,11.214974,723
SHAPE00055,45.995674,11.215402,724
SHAPE00055,45.995567,11.215649,725
SHAPE00055,45.995483,11.215832,726
SHAPE00055,45.995308,11.216145,727
SHAPE00055,45.994675,11.217237,728
SHAPE00055,45.994556,11.21741,729
SHAPE00055,45.994484,11.217466,730
SHAPE00055,45.994415,11.217499,731
SHAPE00055,45.994045,11.217519,732
SHAPE00055,45.99395,11.217525,733
SHAPE00055,45.99386,11.217531,734
SHAPE00055,45.993786,11.217556,735
SHAPE00055,45.993748,11.217577,736
SHAPE00055,45.993713,11.217592,737
SHAPE00055,45.99365,11.217663,738
SHAPE00055,45.993584,11.217769,739
SHAPE00055,45.993507,11.217894,740
SHAPE00055,45.99316,11.218425,741
SHAPE00055,45.992935,11.218786,742
SHAPE00055,45.99278,11.219008,743
SHAPE00055,45.992733,11.219077,744
SHAPE00055,45.992733,11.219077,745
SHAPE00055,45.99252,11.219405,746
SHAPE00055,45.992393,11.219616,747
SHAPE00055,45.99231,11.219726,748
SHAPE00055,45.992226,11.219801,749
SHAPE00055,45.99213,11.219851,750
SHAPE00055,45.992054,11.21989,751
SHAPE00055,45.99197,11.219899,752
SHAPE00055,45.991814,11.219868,753
SHAPE00055,45.991776,11.219855,754
SHAPE00055,45.991238,11.219688,755
SHAPE00055,45.990932,11.21958,756
SHAPE00055,45.990677,11.219489,757
SHAPE00055,45.990055,11.219217,758
SHAPE00055,45.98994,11.219171,759
SHAPE00055,45.98994,11.219171,760
SHAPE00055,45.989468,11.218975,761
SHAPE00055,45.989304,11.218981,762
SHAPE00055,45.989174,11.219046,763
SHAPE00055,45.98905,11.219188,764
SHAPE00055,45.988716,11.220048,765
SHAPE00055,45.98858,11.220394,766
SHAPE00055,45.98843,11.22078,767
SHAPE00055,45.988396,11.220923,768
SHAPE00055,45.988384,11.221185,769
SHAPE00055,45.988445,11.221395,770
SHAPE00055,45.988823,11.221947,771
SHAPE00055,45.98895,11.222138,772
SHAPE00055,45.989056,11.222348,773
SHAPE00055,45.989056,11.222348,774
SHAPE00055,45.989136,11.2225,775
SHAPE00055,45.989624,11.223597,776
SHAPE00055,45.98976,11.224094,777
SHAPE00055,45.989834,11.224628,778
SHAPE00055,45.989857,11.225155,779
SHAPE00055,45.98983,11.225388,780
SHAPE00055,45.989788,11.225677,781
SHAPE00055,45.989697,11.226018,782
SHAPE00055,45.98966,11.226192,783
SHAPE00055,45.989643,11.226423,784
SHAPE00055,45.98964,11.22665,785
SHAPE00055,45.98958,11.226965,786
SHAPE00055,45.989437,11.227326,787
SHAPE00055,45.98927,11.227623,788
SHAPE00055,45.987904,11.228986,789
SHAPE00055,45.987274,11.229591,790
SHAPE00055,45.987022,11.229898,791
SHAPE00055,45.986767,11.230315,792
SHAPE00055,45.986614,11.230554,793
SHAPE00055,45.986523,11.230648,794
SHAPE00055,45.98642,11.230639,795
SHAPE00055,45.98633,11.230543,796
SHAPE00055,45.98624,11.230445,797
SHAPE00055,45.986156,11.230392,798
SHAPE00055,45.986042,11.230402,799
SHAPE00055,45.98596,11.230524,800
SHAPE00055,45.985893,11.231121,801
SHAPE00055,45.985786,11.231274,802
SHAPE00055,45.98564,11.231311,803
SHAPE00055,45.985443,11.231246,804
SHAPE00055,45.985195,11.231224,805
SHAPE00055,45.98511,11.231256,806
SHAPE00055,45.985035,11.231342,807
SHAPE00055,45.985012,11.231487,808
SHAPE00055,45.985046,11.231627,809
SHAPE00055,45.98513,11.23178,810
SHAPE00055,45.985176,11.231867,811
SHAPE00055,45.985214,11.231948,812
SHAPE00055,45.985218,11.232074,813
SHAPE00055,45.9852,11.232208,814
SHAPE00055,45.985092,11.23236,815
SHAPE00055,45.9849,11.232473,816
SHAPE00055,45.98474,11.232546,817
SHAPE00055,45.984634,11.232666,818
SHAPE00055,45.984634,11.232666,819
SHAPE00055,45.984596,11.232773,820
SHAPE00055,45.984566,11.233069,821
SHAPE00055,45.98454,11.23321,822
SHAPE00055,45.98449,11.233303,823
SHAPE00055,45.98436,11.233392,824
SHAPE00055,45.98414,11.23348,825
SHAPE00055,45.984005,11.233549,826
SHAPE00055,45.98388,11.23374,827
SHAPE00055,45.98363,11.234178,828
SHAPE00055,45.983467,11.234379,829
SHAPE00055,45.983166,11.234638,830
SHAPE00055,45.983017,11.234797,831
SHAPE00055,45.98293,11.234919,832
SHAPE00055,45.981945,11.236719,833
SHAPE00055,45.98171,11.237158,834
SHAPE00055,45.98154,11.23761,835
SHAPE00055,45.981316,11.237976,836
SHAPE00055,45.980976,11.238302,837
SHAPE00055,45.980724,11.23843,838
SHAPE00055,45.980595,11.238479,839
SHAPE00055,45.980415,11.23853,840
SHAPE00055,45.97989,11.238568,841
SHAPE00055,45.97975,11.238558,842
SHAPE00055,45.979637,11.238509,843
SHAPE00055,45.979527,11.238443,844
SHAPE00055,45.9793,11.238207,845
SHAPE00055,45.97923,11.238064,846
SHAPE00055,45.979214,11.238016,847
SHAPE00055,45.97919,11.237944,848
SHAPE00055,45.979164,11.237839,849
SHAPE00055,45.979103,11.237358,850
SHAPE00055,45.979103,11.237358,851
SHAPE00055,45.979084,11.237212,852
SHAPE00055,45.97903,11.236975,853
SHAPE00055,45.978992,11.236865,854
SHAPE00055,45.978924,11.236722,855
SHAPE00055,45.978725,11.236492,856
SHAPE00055,45.978718,11.236465,857
SHAPE00055,45.978672,11.236396,858
SHAPE00055,45.978634,11.236379,859
SHAPE00055,45.978573,11.236305,860
SHAPE00055,45.97844,11.236186,861
SHAPE00055,45.97841,11.236156,862
SHAPE00055,45.978233,11.235997,863
SHAPE00055,45.97791,11.235693,864
SHAPE00055,45.977722,11.235526,865
SHAPE00055,45.977573,11.235387,866
SHAPE00055,45.977505,11.235305,867
SHAPE00055,45.97744,11.235183,868
SHAPE00055,45.97729,11.234664,869
SHAPE00055,45.97724,11.23455,870
SHAPE00055,45.977154,11.2344,871
SHAPE00055,45.977093,11.234253,872
SHAPE00055,45.97706,11.234131,873
SHAPE00055,45.97703,11.233977,874
SHAPE00055,45.977013,11.233857,875
SHAPE00055,45.976982,11.233776,876
SHAPE00055,45.976917,11.233697,877
SHAPE00055,45.97684,11.233626,878
SHAPE00055,45.97668,11.233476,879
SHAPE00055,45.97625,11.233125,880
SHAPE00055,45.975697,11.232762,881
SHAPE00055,45.9756,11.232714,882
SHAPE00055,45.975502,11.232692,883
SHAPE00055,45.975063,11.232771,884
SHAPE00055,45.974506,11.232869,885
SHAPE00055,45.97443,11.232873,886
SHAPE00055,45.974144,11.232751,887
SHAPE00055,45.973766,11.232587,888
SHAPE00055,45.973686,11.232533,889
SHAPE00055,45.973618,11.232453,890
SHAPE00055,45.973495,11.232283,891
SHAPE00055,45.9734,11.232193,892
SHAPE00055,45.973316,11.232158,893
SHAPE00055,45.97299,11.232139,894
SHAPE00055,45.97286,11.232112,895
SHAPE00055,45.972786,11.232067,896
SHAPE00055,45.972725,11.231999,897
SHAPE00055,45.97269,11.231919,898
SHAPE00055,45.972656,11.231769,899
SHAPE00055,45.972614,11.231589,900
SHAPE00055,45.972572,11.231469,901
SHAPE00055,45.97252,11.231376,902
SHAPE00055,45.97227,11.231036,903
SHAPE00055,45.972183,11.230962,904
SHAPE00055,45.972088,11.230924,905
SHAPE00055,45.971996,11.230922,906
SHAPE00055,45.97187,11.230953,907
SHAPE00055,45.971672,11.231009,908
SHAPE00055,45.97156,11.231021,909
SHAPE00055,45.971462,11.231016,910
SHAPE00055,45.971375,11.231031,911
SHAPE00055,45.971172,11.231173,912
SHAPE00055,45.97108,11.231176,913
SHAPE00055,45.97097,11.231111,914
SHAPE00055,45.97045,11.230715,915
SHAPE00055,45.97039,11.230682,916
SHAPE00055,45.97033,11.230675,917
SHAPE00055,45.97015,11.230739,918
SHAPE00055,45.97006,11.230761,919
SHAPE00055,45.969997,11.230761,920
SHAPE00055,45.969627,11.230579,921
SHAPE00055,45.9693,11.230411,922
SHAPE00055,45.969215,11.230333,923
SHAPE00055,45.96912,11.230194,924
SHAPE00055,45.969036,11.229996,925
SHAPE00055,45.96899,11.229806,926
SHAPE00055,45.968987,11.229661,927
SHAPE00055,45.969006,11.229486,928
SHAPE00055,45.969032,11.22938,929
SHAPE00055,45.96904,11.229291,930
SHAPE00055,45.969036,11.229191,931
SHAPE00055,45.969013,11.229104,932
SHAPE00055,45.96885,11.228688,933
SHAPE00055,45.96864,11.228141,934
SHAPE00055,45.96855,11.227978,935
SHAPE00055,45.968258,11.227585,936
SHAPE00055,45.96801,11.227333,937
SHAPE00055,45.9677,11.227141,938
SHAPE00055,45.967373,11.226916,939
SHAPE00055,45.967373,11.226916,940
SHAPE00055,45.96732,11.226879,941
SHAPE00055,45.967278,11.226851,942
SHAPE00055,45.967262,11.226842,943
SHAPE00055,45.967163,11.226805,944
SHAPE00055,45.967068,11.22683,945
SHAPE00055,45.966652,11.227184,946
SHAPE00055,45.966568,11.227218,947
SHAPE00055,45.96641,11.227244,948
SHAPE00055,45.966316,11.22722,949
SHAPE00055,45.966225,11.227163,950
SHAPE00055,45.966076,11.227008,951
SHAPE00055,45.965973,11.226899,952
SHAPE00055,45.96589,11.226866,953
SHAPE00055,45.965755,11.226873,954
SHAPE00055,45.96567,11.226872,955
SHAPE00055,45.96559,11.226837,956
SHAPE00055,45.965435,11.226688,957
SHAPE00055,45.9653,11.226522,958
SHAPE00055,45.96526,11.226378,959
SHAPE00055,45.965275,11.226149,960
SHAPE00055,45.965313,11.225717,961
SHAPE00055,45.96534,11.225265,962
SHAPE00055,45.965336,11.224957,963
SHAPE00055,45.965343,11.224677,964
SHAPE00055,45.965343,11.224655,965
SHAPE00055,45.965343,11.224655,966
SHAPE00055,45.965343,11.224487,967
SHAPE00055,45.965324,11.22435,968
SHAPE00055,45.96525,11.224161,969
SHAPE00055,45.965065,11.223736,970
SHAPE00055,45.965008,11.223478,971
SHAPE00055,45.96498,11.222857,972
SHAPE00055,45.964943,11.222741,973
SHAPE00055,45.964878,11.22267,974
SHAPE00055,45.9646,11.222568,975
SHAPE00055,45.964428,11.222432,976
SHAPE00055,45.96432,11.222236,977
SHAPE00055,45.964245,11.221814,978
SHAPE00055,45.964176,11.22159,979
SHAPE00055,45.964054,11.221412,980
SHAPE00055,45.963852,11.221266,981
SHAPE00055,45.963367,11.221068,982
SHAPE00055,45.963333,11.221062,983
SHAPE00055,45.963333,11.221062,984
SHAPE00055,45.963066,11.221004,985
SHAPE00055,45.962944,11.220942,986
SHAPE00055,45.96286,11.220884,987
SHAPE00055,45.96268,11.220718,988
SHAPE00055,45.962234,11.220313,989
SHAPE00055,45.9622,11.220241,990
SHAPE00055,45.962185,11.220158,991
SHAPE00055,45.962173,11.220016,992
SHAPE00055,45.96218,11.219731,993
SHAPE00055,45.962162,11.219619,994
SHAPE00055,45.962143,11.219554,995
SHAPE00055,45.962112,11.21949,996
SHAPE00055,45.96207,11.219418,997
SHAPE00055,45.961998,11.219348,998
SHAPE00055,45.96158,11.219069,999
SHAPE00055,45.96135,11.218931,1000
SHAPE00055,45.961243,11.218922,1001
SHAPE00055,45.961147,11.218976,1002
SHAPE00055,45.961075,11.219119,1003
SHAPE00055,45.960976,11.219403,1004
SHAPE00055,45.960915,11.219459,1005
SHAPE00055,45.960796,11.219487,1006
SHAPE00055,45.9607,11.219498,1007
SHAPE00055,45.960495,11.21953,1008
SHAPE00055,45.960323,11.219549,1009
SHAPE00055,45.960274,11.219522,1010
SHAPE00055,45.960224,11.219463,1011
SHAPE00055,45.960186,11.219372,1012
SHAPE00055,45.960094,11.219135,1013
SHAPE00055,45.960056,11.219068,1014
SHAPE00055,45.960007,11.219036,1015
SHAPE00055,45.959957,11.219035,1016
SHAPE00055,45.959885,11.219058,1017
SHAPE00055,45.959797,11.219122,1018
SHAPE00055,45.95963,11.219399,1019
SHAPE00055,45.959465,11.219691,1020
SHAPE00055,45.95937,11.219758,1021
SHAPE00055,45.959286,11.219761,1022
SHAPE00055,45.959198,11.219718,1023
SHAPE00055,45.95914,11.219646,1024
SHAPE00055,45.95908,11.219553,1025
SHAPE00055,45.95902,11.219503,1026
SHAPE00055,45.958973,11.219489,1027
SHAPE00055,45.958916,11.219498,1028
SHAPE00055,45.95877,11.219598,1029
SHAPE00055,45.958515,11.219778,1030
SHAPE00055,45.95846,11.219868,1031
SHAPE00055,45.958447,11.219985,1032
SHAPE00055,45.95858,11.220485,1033
SHAPE00055,45.958622,11.220632,1034
SHAPE00055,45.95864,11.220763,1035
SHAPE00055,45.95862,11.220891,1036
SHAPE00055,45.95856,11.22098,1037
SHAPE00055,45.958485,11.221022,1038
SHAPE00055,45.958233,11.221036,1039
SHAPE00055,45.95765,11.221042,1040
SHAPE00055,45.957493,11.221013,1041
SHAPE00055,45.957417,11.220961,1042
SHAPE00055,45.957333,11.220819,1043
SHAPE00055,45.957146,11.220278,1044
SHAPE00055,45.957104,11.220061,1045
SHAPE00055,45.95708,11.219841,1046
SHAPE00055,45.957073,11.219372,1047
SHAPE00055,45.95706,11.219267,1048
SHAPE00055,45.957035,11.219176,1049
SHAPE00055,45.956997,11.219095,1050
SHAPE00055,45.956936,11.219036,1051
SHAPE00055,45.956875,11.218996,1052
SHAPE00055,45.95677,11.218972,1053
SHAPE00055,45.95661,11.218936,1054
SHAPE00055,45.956562,11.218905,1055
SHAPE00055,45.956505,11.218843,1056
SHAPE00055,45.956463,11.218755,1057
SHAPE00055,45.95642,11.218596,1058
SHAPE00055,45.95638,11.218465,1059
SHAPE00055,45.956345,11.218414,1060
SHAPE00055,45.95628,11.218341,1061
SHAPE00055,45.956112,11.218198,1062
SHAPE00055,45.95588,11.21776,1063
SHAPE00055,45.95578,11.217648,1064
SHAPE00055,45.955708,11.217564,1065
SHAPE00055,45.95567,11.217476,1066
SHAPE00055,45.95566,11.217368,1067
SHAPE00055,45.95569,11.217213,1068
SHAPE00055,45.955727,11.217032,1069
SHAPE00055,45.955738,11.216896,1070
SHAPE00055,45.95572,11.216785,1071
SHAPE00055,45.955658,11.216674,1072
SHAPE00055,45.95555,11.216504,1073
SHAPE00055,45.955494,11.216397,1074
SHAPE00055,45.955406,11.216044,1075
SHAPE00055,45.955353,11.215955,1076
SHAPE00055,45.95528,11.215906,1077
SHAPE00055,45.955112,11.215869,1078
SHAPE00055,45.954823,11.215825,1079
SHAPE00055,45.954746,11.21584,1080
SHAPE00055,45.9545,11.215935,1081
SHAPE00055,45.954327,11.215909,1082
SHAPE00055,45.954056,11.215835,1083
SHAPE00055,45.95394,11.215722,1084
SHAPE00055,45.95386,11.215528,1085
SHAPE00055,45.95377,11.215269,1086
SHAPE00055,45.953648,11.21509,1087
SHAPE00055,45.953545,11.215004,1088
SHAPE00055,45.95323,11.214745,1089
SHAPE00055,45.952934,11.214368,1090
SHAPE00055,45.952778,11.21429,1091
SHAPE00055,45.952778,11.21429,1092
SHAPE00055,45.95259,11.214195,1093
SHAPE00055,45.95253,11.21411,1094
SHAPE00055,45.95249,11.214002,1095
SHAPE00055,45.952484,11.213895,1096
SHAPE00055,45.9525,11.213131,1097
SHAPE00055,45.952366,11.212252,1098
SHAPE00055,45.952267,11.211657,1099
SHAPE00055,45.95216,11.211432,1100
SHAPE00055,45.95136,11.210553,1101
SHAPE00055,45.951138,11.210313,1102
SHAPE00055,45.951042,11.210263,1103
SHAPE00055,45.95095,11.210275,1104
SHAPE00055,45.950893,11.210288,1105
SHAPE00055,45.950836,11.210325,1106
SHAPE00055,45.950775,11.210381,1107
SHAPE00055,45.9507,11.210542,1108
SHAPE00055,45.950565,11.210847,1109
SHAPE00055,45.950516,11.210938,1110
SHAPE00055,45.95046,11.210996,1111
SHAPE00055,45.95041,11.21103,1112
SHAPE00055,45.95031,11.211052,1113
SHAPE00055,45.950153,11.211015,1114
SHAPE00055,45.95001,11.210857,1115
SHAPE00055,45.94993,11.210622,1116
SHAPE00055,45.949818,11.209786,1117
SHAPE00055,45.94962,11.209463,1118
SHAPE00055,45.949398,11.209219,1119
SHAPE00055,45.949337,11.209134,1120
SHAPE00055,45.949337,11.209134,1121
SHAPE00055,45.94928,11.209056,1122
SHAPE00055,45.949184,11.208794,1123
SHAPE00055,45.94914,11.208513,1124
SHAPE00055,45.94914,11.208261,1125
SHAPE00055,45.949177,11.208088,1126
SHAPE00055,45.949253,11.207891,1127
SHAPE00055,45.94932,11.207794,1128
SHAPE00055,45.94946,11.207606,1129
SHAPE00055,45.949726,11.207255,1130
SHAPE00055,45.949944,11.206991,1131
SHAPE00055,45.95,11.206889,1132
SHAPE00055,45.95002,11.206751,1133
SHAPE00055,45.94998,11.206595,1134
SHAPE00055,45.949917,11.206493,1135
SHAPE00055,45.94982,11.206438,1136
SHAPE00055,45.94967,11.206383,1137
SHAPE00055,45.949535,11.206356,1138
SHAPE00055,45.949482,11.206289,1139
SHAPE00055,45.94945,11.206194,1140
SHAPE00055,45.94947,11.206057,1141
SHAPE00055,45.949482,11.205827,1142
SHAPE00055,45.949497,11.205579,1143
SHAPE00055,45.949493,11.205312,1144
SHAPE00055,45.94952,11.205112,1145
SHAPE00055,45.949577,11.204867,1146
SHAPE00055,45.949673,11.204574,1147
SHAPE00055,45.94971,11.204376,1148
SHAPE00055,45.9497,11.204217,1149
SHAPE00055,45.94967,11.204137,1150
SHAPE00055,45.949627,11.204098,1151
SHAPE00055,45.949535,11.204058,1152
SHAPE00055,45.94949,11.204021,1153
SHAPE00055,45.949425,11.204004,1154
SHAPE00055,45.94936,11.204014,1155
SHAPE00055,45.94922,11.204061,1156
SHAPE00055,45.94911,11.204107,1157
SHAPE00055,45.94902,11.204158,1158
SHAPE00055,45.948925,11.204266,1159
SHAPE00055,45.94874,11.204425,1160
SHAPE00055,45.948288,11.205011,1161
SHAPE00055,45.948124,11.20524,1162
SHAPE00055,45.94803,11.205525,1163
SHAPE00055,45.947983,11.20569,1164
SHAPE00055,45.947853,11.206208,1165
SHAPE00055,45.947605,11.206851,1166
SHAPE00055,45.94747,11.207088,1167
SHAPE00055,45.94722,11.207371,1168
SHAPE00055,45.946445,11.207708,1169
SHAPE00055,45.945435,11.208284,1170
SHAPE00055,45.94453,11.209105,1171
SHAPE00055,45.944237,11.2094,1172
SHAPE00055,45.943806,11.209884,1173
SHAPE00055,45.943188,11.210706,1174
SHAPE00055,45.94261,11.212014,1175
SHAPE00055,45.94228,11.213246,1176
SHAPE00055,45.942047,11.214805,1177
SHAPE00055,45.942013,11.214966,1178
SHAPE00055,45.941837,11.215861,1179
SHAPE00055,45.94165,11.216551,1180
SHAPE00055,45.941483,11.217148,1181
SHAPE00055,45.941357,11.217361,1182
SHAPE00055,45.94123,11.217492,1183
SHAPE00055,45.940933,11.217786,1184
SHAPE00055,45.94071,11.217994,1185
SHAPE00055,45.94046,11.218182,1186
SHAPE00055,45.94014,11.218279,1187
SHAPE00055,45.93999,11.218329,1188
SHAPE00055,45.939674,11.218568,1189
SHAPE00055,45.93958,11.218666,1190
SHAPE00055,45.93951,11.218814,1191
SHAPE00055,45.939465,11.21897,1192
SHAPE00055,45.939392,11.219021,1193
SHAPE00055,45.93933,11.219048,1194
SHAPE00055,45.93924,11.219028,1195
SHAPE00055,45.939163,11.218957,1196
SHAPE00055,45.939114,11.218891,1197
SHAPE00055,45.93904,11.218826,1198
SHAPE00055,45.938957,11.218807,1199
SHAPE00055,45.938885,11.218815,1200
SHAPE00055,45.938766,11.21885,1201
SHAPE00055,45.938503,11.218938,1202
SHAPE00055,45.938034,11.218966,1203
SHAPE00055,45.937733,11.219026,1204
SHAPE00055,45.937523,11.219145,1205
SHAPE00055,45.93732,11.219382,1206
SHAPE00055,45.937126,11.219634,1207
SHAPE00055,45.93671,11.220196,1208
SHAPE00055,45.936504,11.220505,1209
SHAPE00055,45.93632,11.220715,1210
SHAPE00055,45.936123,11.220874,1211
SHAPE00055,45.935883,11.220998,1212
SHAPE00055,45.93577,11.221023,1213
SHAPE00055,45.935513,11.22118,1214
SHAPE00055,45.935196,11.221342,1215
SHAPE00055,45.935005,11.221471,1216
SHAPE00055,45.934837,11.22158,1217
SHAPE00055,45.93471,11.221583,1218
SHAPE00055,45.934566,11.221545,1219
SHAPE00055,45.934467,11.221528,1220
SHAPE00055,45.934395,11.221619,1221
SHAPE00055,45.934326,11.221789,1222
SHAPE00055,45.934273,11.222022,1223
SHAPE00055,45.934246,11.22238,1224
SHAPE00055,45.93419,11.222527,1225
SHAPE00055,45.934135,11.222594,1226
SHAPE00055,45.934002,11.222825,1227
SHAPE00055,45.93373,11.223216,1228
SHAPE00055,45.933628,11.22343,1229
SHAPE00055,45.933514,11.223672,1230
SHAPE00055,45.933475,11.223827,1231
SHAPE00055,45.933456,11.22393,1232
SHAPE00055,45.93345,11.224224,1233
SHAPE00055,45.933487,11.224586,1234
SHAPE00055,45.933548,11.22482,1235
SHAPE00055,45.933804,11.225815,1236
SHAPE00055,45.933872,11.22598,1237
SHAPE00055,45.93395,11.226128,1238
SHAPE00055,45.934025,11.226251,1239
SHAPE00055,45.934097,11.226359,1240
SHAPE00055,45.9341,11.226418,1241
SHAPE00055,45.934193,11.226477,1242
SHAPE00055,45.93422,11.226493,1243
SHAPE00055,45.93427,11.226522,1244
SHAPE00055,45.93435,11.226548,1245
SHAPE00055,45.934402,11.226566,1246
SHAPE00055,45.934456,11.226583,1247
SHAPE00055,45.934456,11.226583,1248
SHAPE00055,45.934532,11.226608,1249
SHAPE00055,45.934616,11.226637,1250
SHAPE00055,45.935047,11.226758,1251
SHAPE00055,45.934948,11.22724,1252
SHAPE00055,45.934875,11.227549,1253
SHAPE00055,45.934853,11.227591,1254
SHAPE00055,45.934807,11.227669,1255
SHAPE00055,45.93475,11.227735,1256
SHAPE00055,45.934635,11.22784,1257
SHAPE00055,45.934563,11.227905,1258
SHAPE00055,45.93451,11.227954,1259
SHAPE00055,45.934357,11.228095,1260
SHAPE00055,45.934307,11.228139,1261
SHAPE00055,45.93426,11.228208,1262
SHAPE00055,45.934223,11.228316,1263
SHAPE00055,45.934177,11.228495,1264
SHAPE00055,45.934063,11.229046,1265
SHAPE00055,45.934063,11.229046,1266
SHAPE00055,45.93399,11.229403,1267
SHAPE00055,45.93389,11.229852,1268
SHAPE00055,45.933857,11.230033,1269
SHAPE00055,45.93385,11.230184,1270
SHAPE00055,45.933853,11.230274,1271
SHAPE00055,45.93387,11.230358,1272
SHAPE00055,45.93391,11.230483,1273
SHAPE00055,45.93396,11.230586,1274
SHAPE00055,45.93403,11.230683,1275
SHAPE00055,45.93412,11.230766,1276
SHAPE00055,45.934235,11.23083,1277
SHAPE00055,45.9345,11.230884,1278
SHAPE00055,45.934586,11.230902,1279
SHAPE00055,45.934677,11.230949,1280
SHAPE00055,45.93478,11.231038,1281
SHAPE00055,45.93489,11.231169,1282
SHAPE00055,45.935337,11.231763,1283
SHAPE00055,45.935646,11.232165,1284
SHAPE00055,45.9359,11.232511,1285
SHAPE00055,45.936005,11.232679,1286
SHAPE00055,45.936127,11.232971,1287
SHAPE00055,45.936333,11.233502,1288
SHAPE00055,45.936443,11.233807,1289
SHAPE00055,45.936485,11.23394,1290
SHAPE00055,45.93652,11.234092,1291
SHAPE00055,45.936535,11.234261,1292
SHAPE00055,45.936535,11.235092,1293
SHAPE00055,45.936546,11.235615,1294
SHAPE00055,45.936554,11.23584,1295
SHAPE00055,45.93665,11.236748,1296
SHAPE00055,45.936646,11.23688,1297
SHAPE00055,45.936615,11.237049,1298
SHAPE00055,45.93637,11.237823,1299
SHAPE00055,45.93628,11.238008,1300
SHAPE00055,45.936146,11.238219,1301
SHAPE00055,45.935116,11.239644,1302
SHAPE00055,45.93485,11.240023,1303
SHAPE00055,45.93467,11.240317,1304
SHAPE00055,45.93457,11.240514,1305
SHAPE00055,45.93451,11.240669,1306
SHAPE00055,45.93446,11.240818,1307
SHAPE00055,45.934402,11.241028,1308
SHAPE00055,45.934353,11.241189,1309
SHAPE00055,45.934303,11.241302,1310
SHAPE00055,45.934246,11.241389,1311
SHAPE00055,45.934177,11.241466,1312
SHAPE00055,45.934105,11.241527,1313
SHAPE00055,45.93385,11.241736,1314
SHAPE00055,45.93377,11.241801,1315
SHAPE00055,45.933693,11.241876,1316
SHAPE00055,45.93365,11.241925,1317
SHAPE00055,45.933155,11.242672,1318
SHAPE00055,45.93307,11.242783,1319
SHAPE00055,45.93267,11.243183,1320
SHAPE00055,45.932575,11.243279,1321
SHAPE00055,45.932194,11.243725,1322
SHAPE00055,45.931812,11.244201,1323
SHAPE00055,45.931686,11.244358,1324
SHAPE00055,45.931587,11.244502,1325
SHAPE00055,45.93155,11.244575,1326
SHAPE00055,45.93141,11.244905,1327
SHAPE00055,45.93141,11.244905,1328
SHAPE00055,45.9314,11.24493,1329
SHAPE00055,45.931362,11.244986,1330
SHAPE00055,45.931335,11.245009,1331
SHAPE00055,45.93131,11.245016,1332
SHAPE00055,45.931114,11.245601,1333
SHAPE00055,45.930836,11.246063,1334
SHAPE00055,45.930824,11.246079,1335
SHAPE00055,45.930553,11.246715,1336
SHAPE00055,45.930218,11.247452,1337
SHAPE00055,45.929955,11.248293,1338
SHAPE00055,45.929825,11.248667,1339
SHAPE00055,45.92967,11.249091,1340
SHAPE00055,45.929596,11.249513,1341
SHAPE00055,45.92957,11.249888,1342
SHAPE00055,45.92957,11.249888,1343
SHAPE00055,45.929565,11.249962,1344
SHAPE00055,45.929535,11.250195,1345
SHAPE00055,45.92944,11.250525,1346
SHAPE00055,45.929165,11.250894,1347
SHAPE00055,45.928932,11.251185,1348
SHAPE00055,45.92883,11.251378,1349
SHAPE00055,45.928757,11.251574,1350
SHAPE00055,45.92852,11.25246,1351
SHAPE00055,45.928383,11.252966,1352
SHAPE00055,45.928318,11.253205,1353
SHAPE00055,45.92827,11.253406,1354
SHAPE00055,45.928253,11.253486,1355
SHAPE00055,45.928253,11.253486,1356
SHAPE00055,45.92819,11.253786,1357
SHAPE00055,45.92814,11.254086,1358
SHAPE00055,45.92812,11.254327,1359
SHAPE00055,45.92811,11.254601,1360
SHAPE00055,45.928104,11.255468,1361
SHAPE00055,45.928097,11.255992,1362
SHAPE00055,45.928097,11.256568,1363
SHAPE00055,45.92811,11.256655,1364
SHAPE00055,45.928143,11.256765,1365
SHAPE00055,45.92821,11.256812,1366
SHAPE00055,45.9283,11.256794,1367
SHAPE00055,45.92834,11.256723,1368
SHAPE00055,45.928383,11.256587,1369
SHAPE00055,45.92843,11.256425,1370
SHAPE00055,45.92843,11.256425,1371
SHAPE00055,45.92862,11.255734,1372
SHAPE00055,45.92866,11.25561,1373
SHAPE00055,45.92871,11.255528,1374
SHAPE00055,45.92917,11.25489,1375
SHAPE00055,45.92922,11.25478,1376
SHAPE00055,45.92925,11.25467,1377
SHAPE00055,45.929356,11.254045,1378
SHAPE00055,45.92942,11.253837,1379
SHAPE00055,45.93029,11.252369,1380
SHAPE00055,45.930534,11.251802,1381
SHAPE00055,45.93097,11.250622,1382
SHAPE00055,45.93097,11.250622,1383
SHAPE00055,45.931026,11.250463,1384
SHAPE00055,45.931095,11.250324,1385
SHAPE00055,45.931187,11.250237,1386
SHAPE00055,45.9313,11.250248,1387
SHAPE00055,45.93138,11.250348,1388
SHAPE00055,45.931393,11.250471,1389
SHAPE00055,45.93133,11.25074,1390
SHAPE00055,45.931053,11.251492,1391
SHAPE00055,45.93098,11.252027,1392
SHAPE00055,45.93101,11.252956,1393
SHAPE00055,45.93118,11.255358,1394
SHAPE00055,45.93122,11.256036,1395
SHAPE00055,45.931263,11.256303,1396
SHAPE00055,45.931335,11.256466,1397
SHAPE00055,45.931454,11.25661,1398
SHAPE00055,45.93165,11.256727,1399
SHAPE00055,45.93263,11.256665,1400
SHAPE00055,45.933044,11.256608,1401
SHAPE00055,45.933334,11.256511,1402
SHAPE00055,45.9336,11.256313,1403
SHAPE00055,45.93365,11.256269,1404
SHAPE00055,45.933678,11.256246,1405
SHAPE00055,45.933952,11.25591,1406
SHAPE00055,45.933952,11.25591,1407
SHAPE00055,45.93419,11.255621,1408
SHAPE00055,45.934425,11.255398,1409
SHAPE00055,45.934525,11.255345,1410
SHAPE00055,45.93462,11.255336,1411
SHAPE00055,45.934826,11.255482,1412
SHAPE00055,45.935158,11.255832,1413
SHAPE00055,45.935303,11.255897,1414
SHAPE00055,45.935444,11.255882,1415
SHAPE00055,45.93556,11.255842,1416
SHAPE00055,45.936947,11.255279,1417
SHAPE00055,45.937157,11.25525,1418
SHAPE00055,45.937157,11.25525,1419
SHAPE00055,45.93727,11.255235,1420
SHAPE00055,45.937584,11.255228,1421
SHAPE00055,45.937977,11.255307,1422
SHAPE00055,45.93803,11.255321,1423
SHAPE00055,45.93811,11.255335,1424
SHAPE00055,45.93815,11.255338,1425
SHAPE00055,45.93832,11.255066,1426
SHAPE00055,45.9385,11.254918,1427
SHAPE00055,45.939156,11.254439,1428
SHAPE00055,45.939335,11.254342,1429
SHAPE00055,45.939816,11.254232,1430
SHAPE00055,45.94001,11.254063,1431
SHAPE00055,45.940056,11.253997,1432
SHAPE00055,45.94009,11.253909,1433
SHAPE00055,45.940132,11.253751,1434
SHAPE00055,45.940163,11.253341,1435
SHAPE00055,45.94022,11.253121,1436
SHAPE00055,45.94032,11.252897,1437
SHAPE00055,45.94055,11.252441,1438
SHAPE00055,45.940678,11.25214,1439
SHAPE00055,45.94079,11.251693,1440
SHAPE00055,45.94083,11.251543,1441
SHAPE00055,45.940895,11.251355,1442
SHAPE00055,45.94103,11.251472,1443
SHAPE00055,45.94103,11.251472,1444
SHAPE00055,45.940895,11.251355,1445
SHAPE00055,45.94101,11.251145,1446
SHAPE00055,45.94118,11.250967,1447
SHAPE00055,45.941326,11.250859,1448
SHAPE00055,45.941467,11.250754,1449
SHAPE00055,45.941616,11.250516,1450
SHAPE00055,45.942005,11.249895,1451
SHAPE00055,45.94224,11.249575,1452
SHAPE00055,45.942516,11.249228,1453
SHAPE00055,45.942673,11.249099,1454
SHAPE00055,45.942772,11.249019,1455
SHAPE00055,45.942867,11.24894,1456
SHAPE00055,45.943073,11.248816,1457
SHAPE00055,45.943264,11.248758,1458
SHAPE00055,45.943474,11.248725,1459
SHAPE00055,45.94385,11.248683,1460
SHAPE00055,45.944016,11.24862,1461
SHAPE00055,45.944016,11.24862,1462
SHAPE00055,45.944126,11.248578,1463
SHAPE00055,45.944283,11.248478,1464
SHAPE00055,45.94443,11.248402,1465
SHAPE00055,45.944626,11.248393,1466
SHAPE00055,45.944767,11.248416,1467
SHAPE00055,45.94488,11.248448,1468
SHAPE00055,45.945015,11.248464,1469
SHAPE00055,45.945057,11.248497,1470
SHAPE00055,45.94513,11.248518,1471
SHAPE00055,45.94536,11.248574,1472
SHAPE00055,45.945496,11.248621,1473
SHAPE00055,45.945553,11.248669,1474
SHAPE00055,45.945595,11.248719,1475
SHAPE00055,45.945644,11.248814,1476
SHAPE00055,45.9457,11.249018,1477
SHAPE00055,45.945766,11.24923,1478
SHAPE00055,45.94587,11.249396,1479
SHAPE00055,45.94601,11.24952,1480
SHAPE00055,45.946297,11.249645,1481
SHAPE00055,45.946747,11.249848,1482
SHAPE00055,45.946922,11.249971,1483
SHAPE00055,45.94703,11.250079,1484
SHAPE00055,45.947136,11.25027,1485
SHAPE00055,45.947178,11.250444,1486
SHAPE00055,45.947193,11.250525,1487
SHAPE00055,45.947205,11.250567,1488
SHAPE00055,45.947216,11.25062,1489
SHAPE00055,45.947243,11.250755,1490
SHAPE00055,45.947243,11.250755,1491
SHAPE00055,45.94726,11.250895,1492
SHAPE00055,45.947327,11.251415,1493
SHAPE00055,45.94741,11.252276,1494
SHAPE00055,45.94741,11.252474,1495
SHAPE00055,45.94741,11.252757,1496
SHAPE00055,45.94734,11.253284,1497
SHAPE00055,45.947186,11.254602,1498
SHAPE00055,45.94712,11.254799,1499
SHAPE00055,45.94707,11.254945,1500
SHAPE00055,45.94697,11.255116,1501
SHAPE00055,45.94696,11.25513,1502
SHAPE00055,45.946835,11.25532,1503
SHAPE00055,45.946777,11.255607,1504
SHAPE00055,45.946793,11.255897,1505
SHAPE00055,45.94686,11.256133,1506
SHAPE00055,45.94709,11.256838,1507
SHAPE00055,45.947254,11.25705,1508
SHAPE00055,45.947422,11.257141,1509
SHAPE00055,45.947563,11.257156,1510
SHAPE00055,45.947594,11.257153,1511
SHAPE00055,45.94777,11.257133,1512
SHAPE00055,45.94817,11.257124,1513
SHAPE00055,45.948376,11.257094,1514
SHAPE00055,45.94856,11.257127,1515
SHAPE00055,45.9487,11.257183,1516
SHAPE00055,45.948845,11.25738,1517
SHAPE00055,45.94944,11.258408,1518
SHAPE00055,45.949505,11.258522,1519
SHAPE00055,45.949574,11.258651,1520
SHAPE00055,45.949574,11.258651,1521
SHAPE00055,45.949627,11.258754,1522
SHAPE00055,45.949684,11.259024,1523
SHAPE00055,45.949722,11.259345,1524
SHAPE00055,45.949768,11.259716,1525
SHAPE00055,45.949795,11.259972,1526
SHAPE00055,45.949875,11.260291,1527
SHAPE00055,45.94995,11.260421,1528
SHAPE00055,45.94999,11.260489,1529
SHAPE00055,45.95018,11.260688,1530
SHAPE00055,45.95041,11.260853,1531
SHAPE00055,45.950546,11.260973,1532
SHAPE00055,45.950603,11.261031,1533
SHAPE00055,45.95071,11.261138,1534
SHAPE00055,45.950806,11.261336,1535
SHAPE00055,45.950855,11.261442,1536
SHAPE00055,45.951035,11.262002,1537
SHAPE00055,45.951042,11.262026,1538
SHAPE00055,45.951057,11.262196,1539
SHAPE00055,45.951023,11.262446,1540
SHAPE00055,45.95092,11.262656,1541
SHAPE00055,45.9508,11.262777,1542
SHAPE00055,45.95056,11.263009,1543
SHAPE00055,45.950405,11.263149,1544
SHAPE00055,45.950405,11.263149,1545
SHAPE00055,45.950256,11.263286,1546
SHAPE00055,45.949924,11.263589,1547
SHAPE00055,45.949677,11.263806,1548
SHAPE00055,45.949043,11.264359,1549
SHAPE00055,45.948895,11.264448,1550
SHAPE00055,45.94883,11.264443,1551
SHAPE00055,45.94845,11.264232,1552
SHAPE00055,45.94826,11.264161,1553
SHAPE00055,45.948128,11.264181,1554
SHAPE00055,45.94715,11.264463,1555
SHAPE00055,45.946697,11.264538,1556
SHAPE00055,45.945705,11.264481,1557
SHAPE00055,45.94558,11.264473,1558
SHAPE00055,45.945538,11.264455,1559
SHAPE00055,45.9453,11.264353,1560
SHAPE00055,45.94522,11.264318,1561
SHAPE00055,45.944324,11.263929,1562
SHAPE00055,45.944023,11.263808,1563
SHAPE00055,45.943684,11.263816,1564
SHAPE00055,45.943474,11.263917,1565
SHAPE00055,45.943268,11.264068,1566
SHAPE00055,45.94303,11.264284,1567
SHAPE00055,45.94267,11.265017,1568
SHAPE00055,45.94267,11.265017,1569
SHAPE00055,45.94265,11.265062,1570
SHAPE00055,45.94263,11.265101,1571
SHAPE00055,45.942596,11.265176,1572
SHAPE00055,45.942314,11.265734,1573
SHAPE00055,45.942265,11.26583,1574
SHAPE00055,45.942005,11.266039,1575
SHAPE00055,45.941597,11.266378,1576
SHAPE00055,45.941338,11.266631,1577
SHAPE00055,45.941166,11.266872,1578
SHAPE00055,45.94102,11.267226,1579
SHAPE00055,45.940887,11.267696,1580
SHAPE00055,45.94075,11.268373,1581
SHAPE00055,45.940716,11.268534,1582
SHAPE00055,45.940666,11.268588,1583
SHAPE00055,45.94064,11.268609,1584
SHAPE00055,45.94061,11.268627,1585
SHAPE00055,45.940594,11.268619,1586
SHAPE00055,45.940575,11.268614,1587
SHAPE00055,45.94056,11.268613,1588
SHAPE00055,45.940533,11.268621,1589
SHAPE00055,45.940506,11.268641,1590
SHAPE00055,45.940487,11.268669,1591
SHAPE00055,45.940475,11.268698,1592
SHAPE00055,45.940468,11.26873,1593
SHAPE00055,45.940468,11.268763,1594
SHAPE00055,45.94047,11.268785,1595
SHAPE00055,45.940483,11.268826,1596
SHAPE00055,45.9405,11.268854,1597
SHAPE00055,45.94052,11.268874,1598
SHAPE00055,45.940544,11.268887,1599
SHAPE00055,45.940567,11.268938,1600
SHAPE00055,45.940586,11.269017,1601
SHAPE00055,45.940605,11.269132,1602
SHAPE00055,45.940643,11.269326,1603
SHAPE00055,45.940674,11.269467,1604
SHAPE00055,45.940723,11.269663,1605
SHAPE00055,45.940723,11.269663,1606
SHAPE00055,45.9408,11.269979,1607
SHAPE00055,45.940994,11.270755,1608
SHAPE00055,45.941025,11.27089,1609
SHAPE00055,45.941048,11.271041,1610
SHAPE00055,45.941006,11.271314,1611
SHAPE00055,45.940918,11.271704,1612
SHAPE00055,45.940884,11.271864,1613
SHAPE00055,45.9408,11.272058,1614
SHAPE00055,45.940563,11.27239,1615
SHAPE00055,45.94026,11.272735,1616
SHAPE00055,45.940056,11.272893,1617
SHAPE00055,45.939735,11.273106,1618
SHAPE00055,45.939682,11.273173,1619
SHAPE00055,45.93964,11.273253,1620
SHAPE00055,45.939617,11.273254,1621
SHAPE00055,45.939594,11.273268,1622
SHAPE00055,45.939476,11.273558,1623
SHAPE00055,45.939354,11.27387,1624
SHAPE00055,45.939354,11.27387,1625
SHAPE00055,45.939217,11.274217,1626
SHAPE00055,45.939137,11.274365,1627
SHAPE00055,45.939053,11.274494,1628
SHAPE00055,45.939014,11.274553,1629
SHAPE00055,45.93895,11.274647,1630
SHAPE00055,45.93887,11.274754,1631
SHAPE00055,45.93878,11.274833,1632
SHAPE00055,45.938694,11.274873,1633
SHAPE00055,45.93847,11.274914,1634
SHAPE00055,45.93823,11.274959,1635
SHAPE00055,45.938087,11.274968,1636
SHAPE00055,45.93791,11.274959,1637
SHAPE00055,45.937687,11.274936,1638
SHAPE00055,45.93762,11.274917,1639
SHAPE00055,45.937534,11.274895,1640
SHAPE00055,45.937428,11.274853,1641
SHAPE00055,45.937332,11.274779,1642
SHAPE00055,45.937325,11.27485,1643
SHAPE00055,45.937233,11.275482,1644
SHAPE00055,45.936718,11.27539,1645
SHAPE00056,46.336876,11.115866,1
SHAPE00056,46.33694,11.115747,2
SHAPE00056,46.33709,11.115516,3
SHAPE00056,46.337234,11.115398,4
SHAPE00056,46.337387,11.115275,5
SHAPE00056,46.33752,11.115281,6
SHAPE00056,46.337673,11.115172,7
SHAPE00056,46.337753,11.115031,8
SHAPE00056,46.338074,11.115008,9
SHAPE00056,46.338398,11.115092,10
SHAPE00056,46.339012,11.114761,11
SHAPE00056,46.33913,11.114622,12
SHAPE00056,46.339233,11.114461,13
SHAPE00056,46.339302,11.114348,14
SHAPE00056,46.339386,11.114356,15
SHAPE00056,46.339386,11.114356,16
SHAPE00056,46.339302,11.114348,17
SHAPE00056,46.33947,11.114075,18
SHAPE00056,46.339695,11.113642,19
SHAPE00056,46.33974,11.113566,20
SHAPE00056,46.33981,11.113443,21
SHAPE00056,46.339905,11.113333,22
SHAPE00056,46.34012,11.11318,23
SHAPE00056,46.34028,11.11311,24
SHAPE00056,46.340595,11.112985,25
SHAPE00056,46.34067,11.112952,26
SHAPE00056,46.34073,11.112929,27
SHAPE00056,46.34074,11.112973,28
SHAPE00056,46.34074,11.112973,29
SHAPE00056,46.34073,11.112929,30
SHAPE00056,46.34137,11.112669,31
SHAPE00056,46.341526,11.112569,32
SHAPE00056,46.341698,11.112445,33
SHAPE00056,46.341896,11.112263,34
SHAPE00056,46.342075,11.112041,35
SHAPE00056,46.342285,11.111758,36
SHAPE00056,46.342445,11.111526,37
SHAPE00056,46.342575,11.111054,38
SHAPE00056,46.342384,11.110947,39
SHAPE00056,46.34219,11.1102,40
SHAPE00056,46.342155,11.109966,41
SHAPE00056,46.342175,11.109723,42
SHAPE00056,46.342205,11.109407,43
SHAPE00056,46.342205,11.109219,44
SHAPE00056,46.342182,11.109006,45
SHAPE00056,46.342125,11.108843,46
SHAPE00056,46.342087,11.108707,47
SHAPE00056,46.34211,11.10858,48
SHAPE00056,46.34213,11.10843,49
SHAPE00056,46.34212,11.108371,50
SHAPE00056,46.34211,11.108271,51
SHAPE00056,46.342014,11.1081,52
SHAPE00056,46.341896,11.10795,53
SHAPE00056,46.341843,11.107876,54
SHAPE00056,46.341843,11.107876,55
SHAPE00056,46.341896,11.10795,56
SHAPE00056,46.342014,11.1081,57
SHAPE00056,46.34211,11.108271,58
SHAPE00056,46.34212,11.108371,59
SHAPE00056,46.342297,11.108397,60
SHAPE00056,46.34271,11.108253,61
SHAPE00056,46.343037,11.108078,62
SHAPE00056,46.343204,11.107997,63
SHAPE00056,46.343513,11.107961,64
SHAPE00056,46.34359,11.107873,65
SHAPE00056,46.343693,11.107831,66
SHAPE00056,46.3439,11.107831,67
SHAPE00056,46.34423,11.10795,68
SHAPE00056,46.344578,11.108048,69
SHAPE00056,46.344753,11.108068,70
SHAPE00056,46.3449,11.108058,71
SHAPE00056,46.344997,11.10801,72
SHAPE00056,46.345108,11.107943,73
SHAPE00056,46.345203,11.107844,74
SHAPE00056,46.345356,11.107595,75
SHAPE00056,46.345417,11.107444,76
SHAPE00056,46.345436,11.107321,77
SHAPE00056,46.345474,11.107012,78
SHAPE00056,46.34547,11.106773,79
SHAPE00056,46.345463,11.106574,80
SHAPE00056,46.34537,11.105372,81
SHAPE00056,46.3453,11.104251,82
SHAPE00056,46.345383,11.103601,83
SHAPE00056,46.345463,11.10283,84
SHAPE00056,46.345474,11.102057,85
SHAPE00056,46.34544,11.100644,86
SHAPE00056,46.345486,11.100284,87
SHAPE00056,46.345543,11.100129,88
SHAPE00056,46.34574,11.099777,89
SHAPE00056,46.345818,11.099691,90
SHAPE00056,46.34603,11.099528,91
SHAPE00056,46.34633,11.099442,92
SHAPE00056,46.347218,11.099509,93
SHAPE00056,46.347336,11.099555,94
SHAPE00056,46.347473,11.099649,95
SHAPE00056,46.347694,11.09993,96
SHAPE00056,46.34783,11.100088,97
SHAPE00056,46.347996,11.100134,98
SHAPE00056,46.34868,11.100181,99
SHAPE00056,46.349056,11.100218,100
SHAPE00056,46.34923,11.100281,101
SHAPE00056,46.34962,11.100521,102
SHAPE00056,46.350082,11.100813,103
SHAPE00056,46.350273,11.100864,104
SHAPE00056,46.35078,11.100906,105
SHAPE00056,46.35171,11.100998,106
SHAPE00056,46.351944,11.100993,107
SHAPE00056,46.352047,11.100955,108
SHAPE00056,46.352097,11.100937,109
SHAPE00056,46.35225,11.100797,110
SHAPE00056,46.352337,11.100644,111
SHAPE00056,46.352413,11.100471,112
SHAPE00056,46.35244,11.100245,113
SHAPE00056,46.352417,11.099948,114
SHAPE00056,46.352364,11.099748,115
SHAPE00056,46.351643,11.098307,116
SHAPE00056,46.35154,11.098081,117
SHAPE00056,46.35154,11.098081,118
SHAPE00056,46.35133,11.097627,119
SHAPE00056,46.35117,11.097238,120
SHAPE00056,46.350983,11.096954,121
SHAPE00056,46.35067,11.096612,122
SHAPE00056,46.349976,11.09584,123
SHAPE00056,46.349827,11.095645,124
SHAPE00056,46.34945,11.095191,125
SHAPE00056,46.349266,11.095034,126
SHAPE00056,46.34918,11.094965,127
SHAPE00056,46.348873,11.094728,128
SHAPE00056,46.348755,11.094588,129
SHAPE00056,46.348656,11.094406,130
SHAPE00056,46.348553,11.09416,131
SHAPE00056,46.34848,11.093916,132
SHAPE00056,46.3484,11.093668,133
SHAPE00056,46.348335,11.093449,134
SHAPE00056,46.348293,11.093268,135
SHAPE00056,46.34829,11.093082,136
SHAPE00056,46.348293,11.093019,137
SHAPE00056,46.348293,11.092964,138
SHAPE00056,46.3483,11.092883,139
SHAPE00056,46.348324,11.092749,140
SHAPE00056,46.348442,11.092395,141
SHAPE00056,46.348473,11.092333,142
SHAPE00056,46.348633,11.091766,143
SHAPE00056,46.34878,11.091375,144
SHAPE00056,46.34881,11.091281,145
SHAPE00056,46.34883,11.091218,146
SHAPE00056,46.34889,11.090945,147
SHAPE00056,46.348934,11.090647,148
SHAPE00056,46.348946,11.090183,149
SHAPE00056,46.34895,11.090077,150
SHAPE00056,46.348938,11.089964,151
SHAPE00056,46.348934,11.089538,152
SHAPE00056,46.348934,11.089329,153
SHAPE00056,46.348892,11.089082,154
SHAPE00056,46.348827,11.088975,155
SHAPE00056,46.348793,11.088914,156
SHAPE00056,46.34877,11.088809,157
SHAPE00056,46.348717,11.088914,158
SHAPE00056,46.34866,11.088977,159
SHAPE00056,46.348698,11.08904,160
SHAPE00056,46.34877,11.089016,161
SHAPE00056,46.34877,11.089016,162
SHAPE00056,46.348827,11.088975,163
SHAPE00056,46.348793,11.088914,164
SHAPE00056,46.34877,11.088809,165
SHAPE00056,46.348778,11.08849,166
SHAPE00056,46.348778,11.088282,167
SHAPE00056,46.348812,11.088015,168
SHAPE00056,46.34884,11.087784,169
SHAPE00056,46.348866,11.087486,170
SHAPE00056,46.348892,11.087061,171
SHAPE00056,46.34886,11.086625,172
SHAPE00056,46.348846,11.086483,173
SHAPE00056,46.348812,11.086311,174
SHAPE00056,46.348774,11.086204,175
SHAPE00056,46.348557,11.08569,176
SHAPE00056,46.348545,11.085636,177
SHAPE00056,46.34853,11.085572,178
SHAPE00056,46.348507,11.085466,179
SHAPE00056,46.348473,11.084642,180
SHAPE00056,46.348343,11.083836,181
SHAPE00056,46.348324,11.083761,182
SHAPE00056,46.348312,11.0837,183
SHAPE00056,46.348297,11.083637,184
SHAPE00056,46.348236,11.083499,185
SHAPE00056,46.34822,11.083471,186
SHAPE00056,46.348076,11.08323,187
SHAPE00056,46.347965,11.083045,188
SHAPE00056,46.347897,11.082792,189
SHAPE00056,46.34784,11.082563,190
SHAPE00056,46.347843,11.082517,191
SHAPE00056,46.347843,11.082479,192
SHAPE00056,46.347813,11.082254,193
SHAPE00056,46.347786,11.082031,194
SHAPE00056,46.34776,11.081949,195
SHAPE00056,46.347744,11.081806,196
SHAPE00056,46.347656,11.081551,197
SHAPE00056,46.347656,11.081551,198
SHAPE00056,46.347557,11.081264,199
SHAPE00056,46.347424,11.080888,200
SHAPE00056,46.34723,11.079991,201
SHAPE00056,46.347153,11.079649,202
SHAPE00056,46.347095,11.079379,203
SHAPE00056,46.347095,11.079379,204
SHAPE00056,46.347057,11.079203,205
SHAPE00056,46.34703,11.079063,206
SHAPE00056,46.34699,11.07885,207
SHAPE00056,46.34685,11.078459,208
SHAPE00056,46.34658,11.078094,209
SHAPE00056,46.34621,11.077664,210
SHAPE00056,46.34586,11.077229,211
SHAPE00056,46.34538,11.07664,212
SHAPE00056,46.34515,11.076415,213
SHAPE00056,46.344864,11.076187,214
SHAPE00056,46.344757,11.076041,215
SHAPE00056,46.34469,11.075895,216
SHAPE00056,46.34455,11.075448,217
SHAPE00056,46.344463,11.075173,218
SHAPE00056,46.344425,11.075048,219
SHAPE00056,46.344322,11.074718,220
SHAPE00056,46.344307,11.074521,221
SHAPE00056,46.344337,11.074011,222
SHAPE00056,46.344337,11.073702,223
SHAPE00056,46.344303,11.073583,224
SHAPE00056,46.344215,11.073334,225
SHAPE00056,46.34407,11.072974,226
SHAPE00056,46.34392,11.072722,227
SHAPE00056,46.34355,11.072324,228
SHAPE00056,46.343403,11.072144,229
SHAPE00056,46.343315,11.072004,230
SHAPE00056,46.34327,11.071828,231
SHAPE00056,46.343246,11.071638,232
SHAPE00056,46.343216,11.069888,233
SHAPE00056,46.34322,11.069119,234
SHAPE00056,46.343243,11.069008,235
SHAPE00056,46.343285,11.068905,236
SHAPE00056,46.343353,11.068819,237
SHAPE00056,46.343548,11.068765,238
SHAPE00056,46.343666,11.068696,239
SHAPE00056,46.343727,11.068636,240
SHAPE00056,46.343784,11.068498,241
SHAPE00056,46.34385,11.068137,242
SHAPE00056,46.3439,11.067957,243
SHAPE00056,46.344128,11.067554,244
SHAPE00056,46.34415,11.067425,245
SHAPE00056,46.34411,11.06733,246
SHAPE00056,46.344013,11.067305,247
SHAPE00056,46.342693,11.067804,248
SHAPE00056,46.342583,11.06789,249
SHAPE00056,46.342422,11.068156,250
SHAPE00056,46.34234,11.068191,251
SHAPE00056,46.342266,11.068139,252
SHAPE00056,46.34225,11.06801,253
SHAPE00056,46.342422,11.067511,254
SHAPE00056,46.34251,11.067295,255
SHAPE00056,46.342773,11.066655,256
SHAPE00056,46.342827,11.066519,257
SHAPE00056,46.34288,11.066398,258
SHAPE00056,46.34294,11.066269,259
SHAPE00056,46.343014,11.066191,260
SHAPE00056,46.34311,11.066165,261
SHAPE00056,46.34324,11.066165,262
SHAPE00056,46.34341,11.066234,263
SHAPE00056,46.343662,11.066406,264
SHAPE00056,46.34381,11.066458,265
SHAPE00056,46.344017,11.066432,266
SHAPE00056,46.34425,11.066363,267
SHAPE00056,46.344475,11.066405,268
SHAPE00056,46.34475,11.066549,269
SHAPE00056,46.34507,11.066678,270
SHAPE00056,46.34539,11.066867,271
SHAPE00056,46.3459,11.06727,272
SHAPE00056,46.346066,11.067416,273
SHAPE00056,46.34616,11.067562,274
SHAPE00056,46.346447,11.067914,275
SHAPE00056,46.34657,11.068008,276
SHAPE00056,46.34671,11.06806,277
SHAPE00056,46.346996,11.068077,278
SHAPE00056,46.3471,11.06803,279
SHAPE00056,46.347225,11.067925,280
SHAPE00056,46.34734,11.067802,281
SHAPE00056,46.347683,11.067433,282
SHAPE00056,46.347767,11.067322,283
SHAPE00056,46.34781,11.067264,284
SHAPE00056,46.34784,11.067199,285
SHAPE00056,46.34783,11.067102,286
SHAPE00056,46.347813,11.067035,287
SHAPE00056,46.347775,11.066991,288
SHAPE00056,46.34765,11.066974,289
SHAPE00056,46.34745,11.066972,290
SHAPE00056,46.34737,11.066968,291
SHAPE00056,46.347294,11.066922,292
SHAPE00056,46.34723,11.066871,293
SHAPE00056,46.347168,11.066793,294
SHAPE00056,46.346615,11.065936,295
SHAPE00056,46.346485,11.065834,296
SHAPE00056,46.34614,11.065545,297
SHAPE00056,46.345963,11.065399,298
SHAPE00056,46.345688,11.065174,299
SHAPE00056,46.345543,11.065076,300
SHAPE00056,46.345398,11.065044,301
SHAPE00056,46.345253,11.065078,302
SHAPE00056,46.344975,11.065242,303
SHAPE00056,46.344852,11.065255,304
SHAPE00056,46.344738,11.065197,305
SHAPE00056,46.34463,11.065077,306
SHAPE00056,46.34443,11.064834,307
SHAPE00056,46.34395,11.064504,308
SHAPE00056,46.343838,11.064323,309
SHAPE00056,46.34374,11.06412,310
SHAPE00056,46.343616,11.063917,311
SHAPE00056,46.3435,11.063801,312
SHAPE00056,46.343353,11.06367,313
SHAPE00056,46.343136,11.063501,314
SHAPE00056,46.34308,11.063451,315
SHAPE00056,46.34302,11.063382,316
SHAPE00056,46.343,11.063313,317
SHAPE00056,46.342987,11.063246,318
SHAPE00056,46.342655,11.063066,319
SHAPE00056,46.342194,11.062803,320
SHAPE00056,46.342014,11.062708,321
SHAPE00056,46.341827,11.062639,322
SHAPE00056,46.34169,11.062606,323
SHAPE00056,46.34155,11.062589,324
SHAPE00056,46.34138,11.062598,325
SHAPE00056,46.341194,11.062622,326
SHAPE00056,46.34101,11.06266,327
SHAPE00056,46.34084,11.062707,328
SHAPE00056,46.34076,11.062733,329
SHAPE00056,46.34051,11.062814,330
SHAPE00056,46.34023,11.062898,331
SHAPE00056,46.340096,11.062926,332
SHAPE00056,46.33986,11.062926,333
SHAPE00056,46.33969,11.06292,334
SHAPE00056,46.3396,11.062917,335
SHAPE00056,46.33926,11.062895,336
SHAPE00056,46.339153,11.062907,337
SHAPE00056,46.339058,11.062953,338
SHAPE00056,46.338974,11.063021,339
SHAPE00056,46.338917,11.063101,340
SHAPE00056,46.33887,11.063224,341
SHAPE00056,46.338844,11.063417,342
SHAPE00056,46.338844,11.063617,343
SHAPE00056,46.33884,11.063785,344
SHAPE00056,46.33883,11.063924,345
SHAPE00056,46.33879,11.064075,346
SHAPE00056,46.33873,11.064169,347
SHAPE00056,46.33869,11.064208,348
SHAPE00056,46.338596,11.064249,349
SHAPE00056,46.338505,11.064221,350
SHAPE00056,46.33843,11.064166,351
SHAPE00056,46.33837,11.064108,352
SHAPE00056,46.338173,11.06387,353
SHAPE00056,46.338017,11.063597,354
SHAPE00056,46.33798,11.063494,355
SHAPE00056,46.33797,11.063459,356
SHAPE00056,46.337967,11.063427,357
SHAPE00056,46.33777,11.063148,358
SHAPE00056,46.33765,11.062986,359
SHAPE00056,46.337666,11.062907,360
SHAPE00057,46.1946,11.134188,1
SHAPE00057,46.19453,11.13412,2
SHAPE00057,46.194485,11.134056,3
SHAPE00057,46.194363,11.133863,4
SHAPE00057,46.193867,11.133536,5
SHAPE00057,46.1938,11.133483,6
SHAPE00057,46.193672,11.133273,7
SHAPE00057,46.193607,11.133137,8
SHAPE00057,46.193542,11.132883,9
SHAPE00057,46.193527,11.132842,10
SHAPE00057,46.19356,11.132815,11
SHAPE00057,46.19358,11.132771,12
SHAPE00057,46.19359,11.132719,13
SHAPE00057,46.193584,11.132688,14
SHAPE00057,46.193573,11.132648,15
SHAPE00057,46.19355,11.132616,16
SHAPE00057,46.193565,11.132548,17
SHAPE00057,46.193577,11.132497,18
SHAPE00057,46.193577,11.132497,19
SHAPE00057,46.19359,11.132424,20
SHAPE00057,46.19362,11.132335,21
SHAPE00057,46.193687,11.132278,22
SHAPE00057,46.193775,11.132246,23
SHAPE00057,46.194065,11.132352,24
SHAPE00057,46.19454,11.132617,25
SHAPE00057,46.195007,11.132883,26
SHAPE00057,46.195038,11.132736,27
SHAPE00057,46.19531,11.13177,28
SHAPE00057,46.19532,11.131712,29
SHAPE00057,46.195396,11.131428,30
SHAPE00057,46.195625,11.130647,31
SHAPE00057,46.19579,11.130191,32
SHAPE00057,46.19602,11.129648,33
SHAPE00057,46.196053,11.129563,34
SHAPE00057,46.196236,11.12915,35
SHAPE00057,46.196453,11.128654,36
SHAPE00057,46.196953,11.127504,37
SHAPE00057,46.196976,11.127446,38
SHAPE00057,46.197006,11.127378,39
SHAPE00057,46.197006,11.127378,40
SHAPE00057,46.197052,11.127273,41
SHAPE00057,46.19707,11.127231,42
SHAPE00057,46.197086,11.127196,43
SHAPE00057,46.197227,11.126858,44
SHAPE00057,46.19724,11.126825,45
SHAPE00057,46.197395,11.126461,46
SHAPE00057,46.197475,11.126267,47
SHAPE00057,46.197727,11.125738,48
SHAPE00057,46.197803,11.125618,49
SHAPE00057,46.197876,11.12555,50
SHAPE00057,46.19797,11.125495,51
SHAPE00057,46.198067,11.125478,52
SHAPE00057,46.198166,11.125471,53
SHAPE00057,46.19827,11.125481,54
SHAPE00057,46.198303,11.125531,55
SHAPE00057,46.198357,11.12557,56
SHAPE00057,46.198395,11.125578,57
SHAPE00057,46.198444,11.12557,58
SHAPE00057,46.19848,11.125547,59
SHAPE00057,46.19852,11.125499,60
SHAPE00057,46.198547,11.125441,61
SHAPE00057,46.19856,11.125341,62
SHAPE00057,46.198547,11.125259,63
SHAPE00057,46.198593,11.125158,64
SHAPE00057,46.19864,11.125078,65
SHAPE00057,46.19869,11.125016,66
SHAPE00057,46.19877,11.12494,67
SHAPE00057,46.199177,11.124746,68
SHAPE00057,46.19975,11.124478,69
SHAPE00057,46.199974,11.124355,70
SHAPE00057,46.200165,11.1242,71
SHAPE00057,46.20049,11.123911,72
SHAPE00057,46.20073,11.12407,73
SHAPE00057,46.204945,11.126888,74
SHAPE00057,46.20519,11.127052,75
SHAPE00057,46.205635,11.127161,76
SHAPE00057,46.20616,11.127415,77
SHAPE00057,46.206623,11.127644,78
SHAPE00057,46.206783,11.127723,79
SHAPE00057,46.20707,11.127853,80
SHAPE00057,46.20719,11.127914,81
SHAPE00057,46.207233,11.127935,82
SHAPE00057,46.207317,11.127977,83
SHAPE00057,46.20724,11.128216,84
SHAPE00057,46.207287,11.128251,85
SHAPE00057,46.20745,11.128381,86
SHAPE00057,46.20749,11.128407,87
SHAPE00057,46.20749,11.128407,88
SHAPE00057,46.20756,11.128454,89
SHAPE00057,46.207638,11.128478,90
SHAPE00057,46.207672,11.128465,91
SHAPE00057,46.20769,11.128422,92
SHAPE00057,46.207737,11.128274,93
SHAPE00057,46.207745,11.128213,94
SHAPE00057,46.207752,11.128094,95
SHAPE00057,46.207535,11.128083,96
SHAPE00057,46.207436,11.128034,97
SHAPE00057,46.20748,11.127262,98
SHAPE00057,46.20758,11.125243,99
SHAPE00057,46.20762,11.124196,100
SHAPE00057,46.2077,11.122579,101
SHAPE00057,46.207798,11.120478,102
SHAPE00057,46.20783,11.120053,103
SHAPE00057,46.207848,11.119597,104
SHAPE00057,46.207905,11.118434,105
SHAPE00057,46.20795,11.11747,106
SHAPE00057,46.208057,11.115602,107
SHAPE00057,46.20815,11.113963,108
SHAPE00057,46.20821,11.113846,109
SHAPE00057,46.208195,11.113772,110
SHAPE00057,46.20816,11.113454,111
SHAPE00057,46.20817,11.113414,112
SHAPE00057,46.208176,11.113372,113
SHAPE00057,46.208168,11.11333,114
SHAPE00057,46.208187,11.11302,115
SHAPE00057,46.20821,11.112359,116
SHAPE00057,46.208218,11.11226,117
SHAPE00057,46.208225,11.112072,118
SHAPE00057,46.208305,11.110439,119
SHAPE00057,46.20835,11.109496,120
SHAPE00057,46.208355,11.109439,121
SHAPE00057,46.20839,11.108623,122
SHAPE00057,46.208397,11.108532,123
SHAPE00057,46.20843,11.107385,124
SHAPE00057,46.208473,11.106497,125
SHAPE00057,46.208508,11.105861,126
SHAPE00057,46.20861,11.103826,127
SHAPE00057,46.208614,11.10374,128
SHAPE00057,46.20868,11.102564,129
SHAPE00057,46.208694,11.102124,130
SHAPE00057,46.208714,11.101545,131
SHAPE00057,46.208664,11.101194,132
SHAPE00057,46.208706,11.101159,133
SHAPE00057,46.208744,11.101106,134
SHAPE00057,46.208763,11.101038,135
SHAPE00057,46.208767,11.100963,136
SHAPE00057,46.208755,11.100889,137
SHAPE00057,46.20873,11.100826,138
SHAPE00057,46.208687,11.10078,139
SHAPE00057,46.20874,11.100603,140
SHAPE00057,46.20877,11.100079,141
SHAPE00057,46.20879,11.099564,142
SHAPE00057,46.2091,11.099377,143
SHAPE00057,46.209175,11.099339,144
SHAPE00057,46.2093,11.099228,145
SHAPE00057,46.20952,11.098997,146
SHAPE00057,46.20956,11.098946,147
SHAPE00057,46.209644,11.098836,148
SHAPE00057,46.20981,11.098625,149
SHAPE00057,46.20999,11.098352,150
SHAPE00057,46.210155,11.09818,151
SHAPE00057,46.210205,11.098136,152
SHAPE00057,46.210297,11.098075,153
SHAPE00057,46.210266,11.097969,154
SHAPE00057,46.209938,11.09666,155
SHAPE00057,46.210087,11.096541,156
SHAPE00057,46.210365,11.096332,157
SHAPE00057,46.210526,11.096109,158
SHAPE00057,46.210693,11.095865,159
SHAPE00057,46.210896,11.09557,160
SHAPE00057,46.211224,11.095074,161
SHAPE00057,46.211376,11.094922,162
SHAPE00057,46.21156,11.09482,163
SHAPE00057,46.211624,11.09477,164
SHAPE00057,46.21157,11.094526,165
SHAPE00057,46.21166,11.094357,166
SHAPE00057,46.211823,11.094151,167
SHAPE00057,46.211857,11.094105,168
SHAPE00057,46.212082,11.093802,169
SHAPE00057,46.2121,11.093776,170
SHAPE00057,46.212486,11.093256,171
SHAPE00057,46.212704,11.093617,172
SHAPE00057,46.212887,11.093887,173
SHAPE00057,46.212906,11.093917,174
SHAPE00057,46.21333,11.093384,175
SHAPE00057,46.213356,11.093357,176
SHAPE00057,46.213364,11.093349,177
SHAPE00058,46.48782,11.811704,1
SHAPE00058,46.487972,11.811441,2
SHAPE00058,46.48804,11.811318,3
SHAPE00058,46.488094,11.8112,4
SHAPE00058,46.488136,11.811075,5
SHAPE00058,46.488255,11.810698,6
SHAPE00058,46.48846,11.810118,7
SHAPE00058,46.488564,11.809855,8
SHAPE00058,46.4886,11.809761,9
SHAPE00058,46.48883,11.809172,10
SHAPE00058,46.48887,11.809063,11
SHAPE00058,46.488903,11.808949,12
SHAPE00058,46.48892,11.808871,13
SHAPE00058,46.488926,11.80879,14
SHAPE00058,46.488937,11.80863,15
SHAPE00058,46.488976,11.808145,16
SHAPE00058,46.488983,11.807643,17
SHAPE00058,46.489002,11.807479,18
SHAPE00058,46.489017,11.80741,19
SHAPE00058,46.489033,11.807344,20
SHAPE00058,46.48913,11.807076,21
SHAPE00058,46.48917,11.80695,22
SHAPE00058,46.489174,11.806894,23
SHAPE00058,46.489162,11.806846,24
SHAPE00058,46.489143,11.806813,25
SHAPE00058,46.489113,11.80679,26
SHAPE00058,46.489075,11.806785,27
SHAPE00058,46.489037,11.806797,28
SHAPE00058,46.489017,11.80681,29
SHAPE00058,46.489,11.806833,30
SHAPE00058,46.48896,11.80691,31
SHAPE00058,46.4886,11.807706,32
SHAPE00058,46.488533,11.807856,33
SHAPE00058,46.488503,11.807899,34
SHAPE00058,46.488457,11.807932,35
SHAPE00058,46.48843,11.807941,36
SHAPE00058,46.488403,11.807946,37
SHAPE00058,46.488358,11.807939,38
SHAPE00058,46.48832,11.807913,39
SHAPE00058,46.4883,11.807888,40
SHAPE00058,46.48828,11.807857,41
SHAPE00058,46.488266,11.807799,42
SHAPE00058,46.48826,11.80774,43
SHAPE00058,46.488266,11.807682,44
SHAPE00058,46.488277,11.807619,45
SHAPE00058,46.48848,11.807056,46
SHAPE00058,46.48853,11.806865,47
SHAPE00058,46.48857,11.806671,48
SHAPE00058,46.488667,11.806103,49
SHAPE00058,46.488705,11.805852,50
SHAPE00058,46.48874,11.805626,51
SHAPE00058,46.488766,11.805489,52
SHAPE00058,46.488777,11.805428,53
SHAPE00058,46.48878,11.80538,54
SHAPE00058,46.48877,11.805323,55
SHAPE00058,46.488754,11.805292,56
SHAPE00058,46.488743,11.805271,57
SHAPE00058,46.488705,11.80524,58
SHAPE00058,46.488667,11.805231,59
SHAPE00058,46.488625,11.805239,60
SHAPE00058,46.48859,11.805264,61
SHAPE00058,46.488564,11.805287,62
SHAPE00058,46.488537,11.805326,63
SHAPE00058,46.488388,11.805646,64
SHAPE00058,46.488377,11.805665,65
SHAPE00058,46.48836,11.805681,66
SHAPE00058,46.488342,11.805691,67
SHAPE00058,46.488323,11.805697,68
SHAPE00058,46.48828,11.805694,69
SHAPE00058,46.488247,11.805679,70
SHAPE00058,46.48822,11.805658,71
SHAPE00058,46.4882,11.805628,72
SHAPE00058,46.488182,11.805593,73
SHAPE00058,46.488174,11.805566,74
SHAPE00058,46.488167,11.805534,75
SHAPE00058,46.488167,11.805483,76
SHAPE00058,46.48817,11.805429,77
SHAPE00058,46.48819,11.805368,78
SHAPE00058,46.488224,11.80528,79
SHAPE00058,46.488354,11.804992,80
SHAPE00058,46.488537,11.8047,81
SHAPE00058,46.488617,11.804585,82
SHAPE00058,46.488667,11.804502,83
SHAPE00058,46.48868,11.804467,84
SHAPE00058,46.488686,11.804432,85
SHAPE00058,46.488678,11.804389,86
SHAPE00058,46.488663,11.804355,87
SHAPE00058,46.488636,11.804331,88
SHAPE00058,46.488605,11.804328,89
SHAPE00058,46.48858,11.804335,90
SHAPE00058,46.48855,11.80436,91
SHAPE00058,46.488262,11.804688,92
SHAPE00058,46.488228,11.804725,93
SHAPE00058,46.488194,11.804743,94
SHAPE00058,46.48815,11.804736,95
SHAPE00058,46.488125,11.804717,96
SHAPE00058,46.488102,11.804687,97
SHAPE00058,46.488087,11.804645,98
SHAPE00058,46.48808,11.804578,99
SHAPE00058,46.488087,11.804522,100
SHAPE00058,46.488117,11.804455,101
SHAPE00058,46.488155,11.8044,102
SHAPE00058,46.488426,11.804061,103
SHAPE00058,46.488663,11.803859,104
SHAPE00058,46.488815,11.803669,105
SHAPE00058,46.489006,11.803418,106
SHAPE00058,46.4891,11.803287,107
SHAPE00058,46.489136,11.803237,108
SHAPE00058,46.489143,11.803216,109
SHAPE00058,46.489147,11.803173,110
SHAPE00058,46.489143,11.80313,111
SHAPE00058,46.48913,11.803084,112
SHAPE00058,46.4891,11.803054,113
SHAPE00058,46.48908,11.80304,114
SHAPE00058,46.48906,11.803035,115
SHAPE00058,46.48903,11.803047,116
SHAPE00058,46.489002,11.803075,117
SHAPE00058,46.48891,11.803168,118
SHAPE00058,46.48841,11.803326,119
SHAPE00058,46.48835,11.803326,120
SHAPE00058,46.488304,11.803306,121
SHAPE00058,46.488277,11.803281,122
SHAPE00058,46.48826,11.803238,123
SHAPE00058,46.48823,11.803161,124
SHAPE00058,46.488224,11.803056,125
SHAPE00058,46.488235,11.802979,126
SHAPE00058,46.48826,11.802903,127
SHAPE00058,46.488575,11.802165,128
SHAPE00058,46.488743,11.801767,129
SHAPE00058,46.488857,11.801497,130
SHAPE00058,46.488914,11.801334,131
SHAPE00058,46.48893,11.801251,132
SHAPE00058,46.488937,11.801171,133
SHAPE00058,46.488934,11.801096,134
SHAPE00058,46.488922,11.80102,135
SHAPE00058,46.48888,11.800906,136
SHAPE00058,46.488834,11.800839,137
SHAPE00058,46.488796,11.800797,138
SHAPE00058,46.48874,11.800757,139
SHAPE00058,46.48868,11.800735,140
SHAPE00058,46.488617,11.800723,141
SHAPE00058,46.488556,11.800728,142
SHAPE00058,46.488503,11.800747,143
SHAPE00058,46.488453,11.800777,144
SHAPE00058,46.488316,11.800872,145
SHAPE00058,46.48824,11.800911,146
SHAPE00058,46.4882,11.800918,147
SHAPE00058,46.488163,11.800918,148
SHAPE00058,46.48811,11.800906,149
SHAPE00058,46.48711,11.800487,150
SHAPE00058,46.487022,11.800418,151
SHAPE00058,46.48697,11.800376,152
SHAPE00058,46.48697,11.800376,153
SHAPE00058,46.48671,11.800175,154
SHAPE00058,46.486465,11.799887,155
SHAPE00058,46.486427,11.799856,156
SHAPE00058,46.48636,11.799835,157
SHAPE00058,46.486214,11.799792,158
SHAPE00058,46.486183,11.799757,159
SHAPE00058,46.486156,11.799695,160
SHAPE00058,46.48616,11.799613,161
SHAPE00058,46.48618,11.799548,162
SHAPE00058,46.486217,11.799512,163
SHAPE00058,46.48626,11.799505,164
SHAPE00058,46.486427,11.79956,165
SHAPE00058,46.487133,11.799789,166
SHAPE00058,46.48717,11.799792,167
SHAPE00058,46.487206,11.799784,168
SHAPE00058,46.48724,11.799758,169
SHAPE00058,46.487255,11.79972,170
SHAPE00058,46.487263,11.799675,171
SHAPE00058,46.48726,11.799631,172
SHAPE00058,46.487247,11.79959,173
SHAPE00058,46.487225,11.799557,174
SHAPE00058,46.487198,11.799544,175
SHAPE00058,46.487015,11.799482,176
SHAPE00058,46.48696,11.799451,177
SHAPE00058,46.48691,11.799407,178
SHAPE00058,46.486824,11.799294,179
SHAPE00058,46.486713,11.799148,180
SHAPE00058,46.486126,11.798301,181
SHAPE00058,46.486046,11.798202,182
SHAPE00058,46.485996,11.798163,183
SHAPE00058,46.485947,11.798142,184
SHAPE00058,46.485897,11.79814,185
SHAPE00058,46.485767,11.798168,186
SHAPE00058,46.48573,11.79817,187
SHAPE00058,46.4857,11.798164,188
SHAPE00058,46.48567,11.798138,189
SHAPE00058,46.48565,11.798095,190
SHAPE00058,46.485634,11.798019,191
SHAPE00058,46.48564,11.797954,192
SHAPE00058,46.48566,11.797907,193
SHAPE00058,46.485695,11.79787,194
SHAPE00058,46.48573,11.797862,195
SHAPE00058,46.485764,11.797865,196
SHAPE00058,46.485844,11.7979,197
SHAPE00058,46.48588,11.797915,198
SHAPE00058,46.48593,11.797916,199
SHAPE00058,46.485973,11.797906,200
SHAPE00058,46.48601,11.797881,201
SHAPE00058,46.48605,11.797841,202
SHAPE00058,46.486088,11.797785,203
SHAPE00058,46.48624,11.797469,204
SHAPE00058,46.486298,11.797401,205
SHAPE00058,46.486355,11.797363,206
SHAPE00058,46.48641,11.797346,207
SHAPE00058,46.48647,11.797345,208
SHAPE00058,46.48652,11.797354,209
SHAPE00058,46.48656,11.797369,210
SHAPE00058,46.4866,11.7974,211
SHAPE00058,46.486645,11.797471,212
SHAPE00058,46.486694,11.797555,213
SHAPE00058,46.48676,11.797653,214
SHAPE00058,46.48682,11.797717,215
SHAPE00058,46.486862,11.797742,216
SHAPE00058,46.486904,11.797747,217
SHAPE00058,46.486954,11.797727,218
SHAPE00058,46.486984,11.797703,219
SHAPE00058,46.487015,11.797664,220
SHAPE00058,46.48703,11.797609,221
SHAPE00058,46.48705,11.797322,222
SHAPE00058,46.487076,11.797229,223
SHAPE00058,46.487095,11.79719,224
SHAPE00058,46.48712,11.797164,225
SHAPE00058,46.48719,11.797123,226
SHAPE00058,46.48754,11.797017,227
SHAPE00058,46.48761,11.796987,228
SHAPE00058,46.48765,11.796946,229
SHAPE00058,46.4877,11.796888,230
SHAPE00058,46.487743,11.796797,231
SHAPE00058,46.487766,11.7967,232
SHAPE00058,46.487766,11.7966,233
SHAPE00058,46.48776,11.796509,234
SHAPE00058,46.48774,11.796423,235
SHAPE00058,46.487675,11.796202,236
SHAPE00058,46.487667,11.796137,237
SHAPE00058,46.48766,11.79597,238
SHAPE00058,46.487617,11.79425,239
SHAPE00058,46.487602,11.793578,240
SHAPE00058,46.48761,11.793435,241
SHAPE00058,46.487633,11.793319,242
SHAPE00058,46.487675,11.793204,243
SHAPE00058,46.48772,11.793116,244
SHAPE00058,46.48777,11.793044,245
SHAPE00058,46.487827,11.793001,246
SHAPE00058,46.487946,11.792953,247
SHAPE00058,46.48806,11.792906,248
SHAPE00058,46.48825,11.792843,249
SHAPE00058,46.4884,11.792768,250
SHAPE00058,46.488808,11.792288,251
SHAPE00058,46.48906,11.791999,252
SHAPE00058,46.489265,11.791518,253
SHAPE00058,46.48933,11.791466,254
SHAPE00058,46.489437,11.791471,255
SHAPE00058,46.489723,11.791631,256
SHAPE00058,46.48989,11.791993,257
SHAPE00058,46.489994,11.792344,258
SHAPE00058,46.490013,11.792612,259
SHAPE00058,46.490047,11.792738,260
SHAPE00058,46.4901,11.792789,261
SHAPE00058,46.490154,11.792787,262
SHAPE00058,46.49024,11.792716,263
SHAPE00058,46.490265,11.792605,264
SHAPE00058,46.49022,11.79245,265
SHAPE00058,46.49012,11.792254,266
SHAPE00058,46.49005,11.791992,267
SHAPE00058,46.48995,11.79142,268
SHAPE00058,46.489883,11.791197,269
SHAPE00058,46.489677,11.790802,270
SHAPE00058,46.489536,11.790629,271
SHAPE00058,46.48941,11.79053,272
SHAPE00058,46.489273,11.790519,273
SHAPE00058,46.489132,11.79058,274
SHAPE00058,46.48891,11.790818,275
SHAPE00058,46.488033,11.791348,276
SHAPE00058,46.48791,11.791417,277
SHAPE00058,46.48776,11.791456,278
SHAPE00058,46.487633,11.791436,279
SHAPE00058,46.48719,11.791267,280
SHAPE00058,46.487022,11.791251,281
SHAPE00058,46.486916,11.791298,282
SHAPE00058,46.48684,11.791408,283
SHAPE00058,46.486755,11.791595,284
SHAPE00058,46.486687,11.791862,285
SHAPE00058,46.486637,11.791976,286
SHAPE00058,46.48656,11.792046,287
SHAPE00058,46.48647,11.792058,288
SHAPE00058,46.486374,11.792,289
SHAPE00058,46.486294,11.79191,290
SHAPE00058,46.48616,11.791636,291
SHAPE00058,46.48601,11.791213,292
SHAPE00058,46.48596,11.790996,293
SHAPE00058,46.485935,11.790948,294
SHAPE00058,46.485832,11.790806,295
SHAPE00058,46.485798,11.79079,296
SHAPE00058,46.48565,11.79072,297
SHAPE00058,46.485443,11.790764,298
SHAPE00058,46.48522,11.790904,299
SHAPE00058,46.485054,11.791131,300
SHAPE00058,46.484898,11.791161,301
SHAPE00058,46.48483,11.791066,302
SHAPE00058,46.484768,11.790866,303
SHAPE00058,46.484726,11.790557,304
SHAPE00058,46.484676,11.790254,305
SHAPE00058,46.484547,11.789806,306
SHAPE00058,46.48452,11.789525,307
SHAPE00058,46.48443,11.789008,308
SHAPE00058,46.484203,11.78826,309
SHAPE00058,46.48415,11.788084,310
SHAPE00058,46.484062,11.787987,311
SHAPE00058,46.483612,11.787854,312
SHAPE00058,46.483444,11.78789,313
SHAPE00058,46.48296,11.788084,314
SHAPE00058,46.482742,11.788144,315
SHAPE00058,46.482452,11.788176,316
SHAPE00058,46.481976,11.788193,317
SHAPE00058,46.48191,11.788201,318
SHAPE00058,46.4819,11.78822,319
SHAPE00058,46.4819,11.78822,320
SHAPE00058,46.48186,11.788274,321
SHAPE00058,46.48181,11.788411,322
SHAPE00058,46.481773,11.788528,323
SHAPE00058,46.48171,11.788596,324
SHAPE00058,46.48162,11.788577,325
SHAPE00058,46.48158,11.788497,326
SHAPE00058,46.48158,11.788383,327
SHAPE00058,46.481613,11.788293,328
SHAPE00058,46.48177,11.788013,329
SHAPE00058,46.481842,11.787888,330
SHAPE00058,46.481903,11.787858,331
SHAPE00058,46.48198,11.787858,332
SHAPE00058,46.482044,11.787874,333
SHAPE00058,46.482094,11.787887,334
SHAPE00058,46.48226,11.787894,335
SHAPE00058,46.48248,11.787833,336
SHAPE00058,46.482773,11.787651,337
SHAPE00058,46.483093,11.787437,338
SHAPE00058,46.48341,11.78712,339
SHAPE00058,46.483707,11.787091,340
SHAPE00058,46.484097,11.78712,341
SHAPE00058,46.484497,11.787108,342
SHAPE00058,46.48465,11.787129,343
SHAPE00058,46.485027,11.787353,344
SHAPE00058,46.485104,11.787442,345
SHAPE00058,46.485325,11.787875,346
SHAPE00058,46.485367,11.78793,347
SHAPE00058,46.485455,11.787948,348
SHAPE00058,46.485546,11.787921,349
SHAPE00058,46.485596,11.787843,350
SHAPE00058,46.485664,11.787648,351
SHAPE00058,46.485756,11.787297,352
SHAPE00058,46.48583,11.787143,353
SHAPE00058,46.485878,11.787099,354
SHAPE00058,46.48599,11.787094,355
SHAPE00058,46.486248,11.787243,356
SHAPE00058,46.486416,11.787328,357
SHAPE00058,46.4866,11.787361,358
SHAPE00058,46.486828,11.787494,359
SHAPE00058,46.487152,11.787781,360
SHAPE00058,46.487583,11.788081,361
SHAPE00058,46.487827,11.788154,362
SHAPE00058,46.488056,11.788218,363
SHAPE00058,46.48814,11.788193,364
SHAPE00058,46.488438,11.788069,365
SHAPE00058,46.488564,11.787978,366
SHAPE00058,46.488644,11.787892,367
SHAPE00058,46.488827,11.787619,368
SHAPE00058,46.488895,11.787585,369
SHAPE00058,46.48915,11.787559,370
SHAPE00058,46.489243,11.78756,371
SHAPE00058,46.489586,11.787609,372
SHAPE00058,46.489716,11.787596,373
SHAPE00058,46.489872,11.787549,374
SHAPE00058,46.490074,11.787532,375
SHAPE00058,46.490326,11.787553,376
SHAPE00058,46.490616,11.787514,377
SHAPE00058,46.490856,11.787459,378
SHAPE00058,46.491028,11.787418,379
SHAPE00058,46.4911,11.7874,380
SHAPE00058,46.491165,11.787345,381
SHAPE00058,46.49145,11.787091,382
SHAPE00058,46.491474,11.787084,383
SHAPE00058,46.49168,11.787008,384
SHAPE00058,46.491898,11.787043,385
SHAPE00058,46.49263,11.787191,386
SHAPE00058,46.49293,11.787339,387
SHAPE00058,46.493404,11.787415,388
SHAPE00058,46.493504,11.78742,389
SHAPE00058,46.493603,11.78737,390
SHAPE00058,46.493656,11.787297,391
SHAPE00058,46.493706,11.787225,392
SHAPE00058,46.493748,11.78711,393
SHAPE00058,46.493797,11.786879,394
SHAPE00058,46.493862,11.786674,395
SHAPE00058,46.49393,11.786578,396
SHAPE00058,46.494034,11.786484,397
SHAPE00058,46.494152,11.786446,398
SHAPE00058,46.49434,11.786476,399
SHAPE00058,46.494434,11.786571,400
SHAPE00058,46.49456,11.786711,401
SHAPE00058,46.494648,11.786798,402
SHAPE00058,46.49478,11.786868,403
SHAPE00058,46.495056,11.786961,404
SHAPE00058,46.495296,11.787066,405
SHAPE00058,46.495407,11.787134,406
SHAPE00058,46.495564,11.787243,407
SHAPE00058,46.495655,11.787319,408
SHAPE00058,46.49576,11.787438,409
SHAPE00058,46.49584,11.787442,410
SHAPE00058,46.49592,11.787389,411
SHAPE00058,46.49594,11.787284,412
SHAPE00058,46.495926,11.787145,413
SHAPE00058,46.495815,11.786773,414
SHAPE00058,46.495815,11.786773,415
SHAPE00058,46.495792,11.786711,416
SHAPE00058,46.495743,11.786586,417
SHAPE00058,46.495678,11.786478,418
SHAPE00058,46.495373,11.786214,419
SHAPE00058,46.495205,11.785954,420
SHAPE00058,46.495087,11.78576,421
SHAPE00058,46.495,11.785639,422
SHAPE00058,46.494923,11.785559,423
SHAPE00058,46.494656,11.785406,424
SHAPE00058,46.494545,11.785333,425
SHAPE00058,46.494473,11.785253,426
SHAPE00058,46.494328,11.78507,427
SHAPE00058,46.494263,11.784969,428
SHAPE00058,46.49421,11.78485,429
SHAPE00058,46.494152,11.784577,430
SHAPE00058,46.49409,11.784412,431
SHAPE00058,46.494015,11.784329,432
SHAPE00058,46.49395,11.784299,433
SHAPE00058,46.493866,11.784302,434
SHAPE00058,46.49376,11.784337,435
SHAPE00058,46.49351,11.784469,436
SHAPE00058,46.49335,11.784597,437
SHAPE00058,46.493206,11.784772,438
SHAPE00058,46.493088,11.784918,439
SHAPE00058,46.49303,11.78509,440
SHAPE00058,46.492973,11.785375,441
SHAPE00058,46.492916,11.785481,442
SHAPE00058,46.49282,11.785536,443
SHAPE00058,46.49271,11.785503,444
SHAPE00058,46.492615,11.785424,445
SHAPE00058,46.491974,11.784638,446
SHAPE00058,46.49187,11.784531,447
SHAPE00058,46.491764,11.784483,448
SHAPE00058,46.49165,11.784489,449
SHAPE00058,46.491467,11.784599,450
SHAPE00058,46.491386,11.784566,451
SHAPE00058,46.49135,11.784511,452
SHAPE00058,46.491344,11.784439,453
SHAPE00058,46.491364,11.784328,454
SHAPE00058,46.49143,11.784266,455
SHAPE00058,46.491573,11.784227,456
SHAPE00058,46.49176,11.784257,457
SHAPE00058,46.491962,11.784357,458
SHAPE00058,46.49226,11.784551,459
SHAPE00058,46.492393,11.784621,460
SHAPE00058,46.49245,11.784604,461
SHAPE00058,46.492477,11.784537,462
SHAPE00058,46.492485,11.784457,463
SHAPE00058,46.492443,11.784364,464
SHAPE00058,46.492294,11.784308,465
SHAPE00058,46.492134,11.784249,466
SHAPE00058,46.492012,11.784191,467
SHAPE00058,46.491894,11.784081,468
SHAPE00058,46.491344,11.783357,469
SHAPE00058,46.49127,11.78321,470
SHAPE00058,46.491238,11.783092,471
SHAPE00058,46.491245,11.782963,472
SHAPE00058,46.491295,11.782859,473
SHAPE00058,46.491386,11.782811,474
SHAPE00058,46.49163,11.78281,475
SHAPE00058,46.491726,11.7828,476
SHAPE00058,46.491817,11.782744,477
SHAPE00058,46.491898,11.782637,478
SHAPE00058,46.49192,11.782523,479
SHAPE00058,46.491913,11.782381,480
SHAPE00058,46.491863,11.782275,481
SHAPE00058,46.491745,11.782162,482
SHAPE00058,46.491665,11.782099,483
SHAPE00058,46.4915,11.78202,484
SHAPE00058,46.49134,11.781941,485
SHAPE00058,46.49134,11.781941,486
SHAPE00058,46.491257,11.781901,487
SHAPE00058,46.49123,11.781888,488
SHAPE00058,46.491158,11.781853,489
SHAPE00058,46.490818,11.781673,490
SHAPE00058,46.490513,11.781513,491
SHAPE00058,46.490402,11.781465,492
SHAPE00058,46.490314,11.781462,493
SHAPE00058,46.490246,11.781514,494
SHAPE00058,46.49021,11.781586,495
SHAPE00058,46.48995,11.783377,496
SHAPE00058,46.489906,11.783497,497
SHAPE00058,46.489838,11.783598,498
SHAPE00058,46.489746,11.783659,499
SHAPE00058,46.489113,11.783778,500
SHAPE00058,46.488983,11.783786,501
SHAPE00058,46.488842,11.783742,502
SHAPE00058,46.48872,11.783662,503
SHAPE00058,46.488544,11.783493,504
SHAPE00058,46.488407,11.783416,505
SHAPE00058,46.488045,11.783445,506
SHAPE00058,46.487335,11.783677,507
SHAPE00058,46.487175,11.783751,508
SHAPE00058,46.48712,11.783738,509
SHAPE00058,46.487072,11.783694,510
SHAPE00058,46.48705,11.783623,511
SHAPE00058,46.48708,11.783515,512
SHAPE00058,46.487164,11.783442,513
SHAPE00058,46.487263,11.783422,514
SHAPE00058,46.487453,11.783335,515
SHAPE00058,46.487766,11.783094,516
SHAPE00058,46.487923,11.782895,517
SHAPE00058,46.488075,11.782705,518
SHAPE00058,46.488167,11.782574,519
SHAPE00058,46.488174,11.782437,520
SHAPE00058,46.488136,11.782374,521
SHAPE00058,46.488045,11.782304,522
SHAPE00058,46.487965,11.782346,523
SHAPE00058,46.487812,11.782563,524
SHAPE00058,46.487724,11.782641,525
SHAPE00058,46.48755,11.782722,526
SHAPE00058,46.48681,11.782786,527
SHAPE00058,46.48656,11.782849,528
SHAPE00058,46.486313,11.782869,529
SHAPE00058,46.486267,11.782845,530
SHAPE00058,46.48612,11.782801,531
SHAPE00058,46.485783,11.78237,532
SHAPE00058,46.485584,11.782243,533
SHAPE00058,46.48552,11.782223,534
SHAPE00058,46.485252,11.782142,535
SHAPE00058,46.484936,11.78208,536
SHAPE00058,46.48382,11.781299,537
SHAPE00058,46.483147,11.780804,538
SHAPE00058,46.482853,11.780714,539
SHAPE00058,46.482323,11.780718,540
SHAPE00058,46.48198,11.780645,541
SHAPE00058,46.481777,11.780601,542
SHAPE00058,46.481617,11.780472,543
SHAPE00058,46.48141,11.780348,544
SHAPE00058,46.481316,11.780355,545
SHAPE00058,46.481243,11.780393,546
SHAPE00058,46.480953,11.780638,547
SHAPE00058,46.48086,11.780658,548
SHAPE00058,46.480785,11.780615,549
SHAPE00058,46.48072,11.780519,550
SHAPE00058,46.480705,11.780348,551
SHAPE00058,46.480675,11.780129,552
SHAPE00058,46.48062,11.780005,553
SHAPE00058,46.480522,11.779913,554
SHAPE00058,46.480396,11.779891,555
SHAPE00058,46.480312,11.779929,556
SHAPE00058,46.480206,11.780109,557
SHAPE00058,46.48009,11.780406,558
SHAPE00058,46.480022,11.780547,559
SHAPE00058,46.480015,11.780566,560
SHAPE00058,46.47991,11.780609,561
SHAPE00058,46.479847,11.780627,562
SHAPE00058,46.479794,11.780601,563
SHAPE00058,46.47975,11.780519,564
SHAPE00058,46.479717,11.780422,565
SHAPE00058,46.479614,11.780052,566
SHAPE00058,46.47952,11.779796,567
SHAPE00058,46.47943,11.779675,568
SHAPE00058,46.479324,11.779633,569
SHAPE00058,46.479156,11.779641,570
SHAPE00058,46.47897,11.779552,571
SHAPE00058,46.47871,11.779295,572
SHAPE00058,46.47834,11.779104,573
SHAPE00058,46.478115,11.778903,574
SHAPE00058,46.477966,11.77886,575
SHAPE00058,46.477837,11.778859,576
SHAPE00058,46.477757,11.778893,577
SHAPE00058,46.477695,11.778895,578
SHAPE00058,46.47764,11.778873,579
SHAPE00058,46.477623,11.778835,580
SHAPE00058,46.477608,11.778805,581
SHAPE00058,46.477627,11.778708,582
SHAPE00058,46.477688,11.778667,583
SHAPE00058,46.47777,11.778671,584
SHAPE00058,46.477932,11.77868,585
SHAPE00058,46.478104,11.778671,586
SHAPE00058,46.478527,11.778701,587
SHAPE00058,46.478813,11.778731,588
SHAPE00058,46.47902,11.778771,589
SHAPE00058,46.47914,11.778752,590
SHAPE00058,46.479187,11.778703,591
SHAPE00058,46.479206,11.778624,592
SHAPE00058,46.47917,11.77853,593
SHAPE00058,46.47911,11.778515,594
SHAPE00058,46.478973,11.778534,595
SHAPE00058,46.47878,11.778546,596
SHAPE00058,46.47858,11.778445,597
SHAPE00058,46.47832,11.778323,598
SHAPE00058,46.47812,11.778165,599
SHAPE00058,46.478043,11.778085,600
SHAPE00058,46.477966,11.778045,601
SHAPE00058,46.477627,11.778056,602
SHAPE00058,46.477364,11.778039,603
SHAPE00058,46.477283,11.778066,604
SHAPE00058,46.477222,11.778073,605
SHAPE00058,46.477177,11.778056,606
SHAPE00058,46.477142,11.777963,607
SHAPE00058,46.477142,11.777866,608
SHAPE00058,46.477177,11.777821,609
SHAPE00058,46.47722,11.777801,610
SHAPE00058,46.477264,11.777792,611
SHAPE00058,46.47733,11.777814,612
SHAPE00058,46.47749,11.777871,613
SHAPE00058,46.477753,11.777809,614
SHAPE00058,46.477936,11.777671,615
SHAPE00058,46.478092,11.777609,616
SHAPE00058,46.478153,11.777601,617
SHAPE00058,46.47822,11.777624,618
SHAPE00058,46.478386,11.777781,619
SHAPE00058,46.478428,11.777816,620
SHAPE00058,46.47847,11.777835,621
SHAPE00058,46.478497,11.777829,622
SHAPE00058,46.478516,11.777802,623
SHAPE00058,46.478527,11.777746,624
SHAPE00058,46.47853,11.77769,625
SHAPE00058,46.478508,11.777631,626
SHAPE00058,46.47846,11.777585,627
SHAPE00058,46.4784,11.777543,628
SHAPE00058,46.4782,11.777422,629
SHAPE00058,46.478043,11.777371,630
SHAPE00058,46.477856,11.777348,631
SHAPE00058,46.47754,11.777349,632
SHAPE00058,46.477364,11.777408,633
SHAPE00058,46.477257,11.777397,634
SHAPE00058,46.47721,11.777328,635
SHAPE00058,46.4772,11.777267,636
SHAPE00058,46.477203,11.777216,637
SHAPE00058,46.477257,11.77714,638
SHAPE00058,46.477333,11.777127,639
SHAPE00058,46.477417,11.777164,640
SHAPE00058,46.47757,11.777168,641
SHAPE00058,46.477722,11.777137,642
SHAPE00058,46.47796,11.776999,643
SHAPE00058,46.478123,11.776902,644
SHAPE00058,46.478176,11.776842,645
SHAPE00058,46.47805,11.776711,646
SHAPE00058,46.47792,11.776649,647
SHAPE00058,46.477825,11.776768,648
SHAPE00058,46.477753,11.776786,649
SHAPE00058,46.477615,11.776819,650
SHAPE00058,46.477024,11.776905,651
SHAPE00058,46.47671,11.77706,652
SHAPE00058,46.476456,11.777078,653
SHAPE00058,46.476288,11.777163,654
SHAPE00058,46.476025,11.777485,655
SHAPE00058,46.475883,11.777543,656
SHAPE00058,46.475803,11.777566,657
SHAPE00058,46.475487,11.777573,658
SHAPE00058,46.475124,11.777493,659
SHAPE00058,46.474995,11.777523,660
SHAPE00058,46.474857,11.777631,661
SHAPE00058,46.47459,11.777725,662
SHAPE00058,46.47432,11.777992,663
SHAPE00058,46.474113,11.778201,664
SHAPE00058,46.473953,11.778471,665
SHAPE00058,46.473892,11.7785,666
SHAPE00058,46.473827,11.778482,667
SHAPE00058,46.473778,11.778386,668
SHAPE00058,46.473778,11.778324,669
SHAPE00058,46.473797,11.778258,670
SHAPE00058,46.473885,11.778111,671
SHAPE00058,46.474037,11.777946,672
SHAPE00058,46.47423,11.777843,673
SHAPE00058,46.47431,11.777762,674
SHAPE00058,46.474537,11.777359,675
SHAPE00058,46.47478,11.776648,676
SHAPE00058,46.47488,11.776487,677
SHAPE00058,46.474995,11.776458,678
SHAPE00058,46.47513,11.776519,679
SHAPE00058,46.475296,11.776474,680
SHAPE00058,46.475433,11.776328,681
SHAPE00058,46.47548,11.776196,682
SHAPE00058,46.475487,11.776033,683
SHAPE00058,46.475548,11.775869,684
SHAPE00058,46.475906,11.775404,685
SHAPE00058,46.476086,11.775199,686
SHAPE00058,46.47611,11.775064,687
SHAPE00058,46.476063,11.774965,688
SHAPE00058,46.47597,11.774984,689
SHAPE00058,46.47592,11.775046,690
SHAPE00058,46.475815,11.775262,691
SHAPE00058,46.475727,11.775347,692
SHAPE00058,46.47543,11.775519,693
SHAPE00058,46.47512,11.775838,694
SHAPE00058,46.475014,11.775894,695
SHAPE00058,46.47488,11.775896,696
SHAPE00058,46.47477,11.775952,697
SHAPE00058,46.474487,11.776256,698
SHAPE00058,46.47439,11.776407,699
SHAPE00058,46.474255,11.776699,700
SHAPE00058,46.474163,11.776811,701
SHAPE00058,46.473682,11.77706,702
SHAPE00058,46.473637,11.777082,703
SHAPE00058,46.47318,11.77711,704
SHAPE00058,46.47314,11.777117,705
SHAPE00058,46.472767,11.777139,706
SHAPE00058,46.47276,11.777143,707
SHAPE00058,46.472614,11.776951,708
SHAPE00058,46.47261,11.776862,709
SHAPE00058,46.472595,11.776809,710
SHAPE00058,46.47257,11.776765,711
SHAPE00058,46.472534,11.776732,712
SHAPE00058,46.47249,11.776713,713
SHAPE00058,46.472443,11.776716,714
SHAPE00058,46.4724,11.77674,715
SHAPE00058,46.472363,11.776782,716
SHAPE00058,46.47234,11.776839,717
SHAPE00058,46.47233,11.776905,718
SHAPE00058,46.472332,11.776972,719
SHAPE00058,46.472267,11.777104,720
SHAPE00058,46.472218,11.777213,721
SHAPE00058,46.4721,11.777322,722
SHAPE00059,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE00059,46.2623,11.804492,2
SHAPE00059,46.261986,11.804893,3
SHAPE00059,46.261852,11.805072,4
SHAPE00059,46.261787,11.805236,5
SHAPE00059,46.26175,11.805415,6
SHAPE00059,46.261745,11.805597,7
SHAPE00059,46.261734,11.805667,8
SHAPE00059,46.261635,11.805859,9
SHAPE00059,46.26162,11.8059,10
SHAPE00059,46.261555,11.805971,11
SHAPE00059,46.261383,11.806121,12
SHAPE00059,46.26131,11.806207,13
SHAPE00059,46.261166,11.806467,14
SHAPE00059,46.261066,11.80672,15
SHAPE00059,46.260963,11.807131,16
SHAPE00059,46.26093,11.807626,17
SHAPE00059,46.2609,11.808149,18
SHAPE00059,46.26084,11.808413,19
SHAPE00059,46.260788,11.808596,20
SHAPE00059,46.26064,11.808758,21
SHAPE00059,46.260513,11.808877,22
SHAPE00059,46.2603,11.809033,23
SHAPE00059,46.26021,11.809064,24
SHAPE00059,46.260162,11.80903,25
SHAPE00059,46.259983,11.808687,26
SHAPE00059,46.259933,11.80863,27
SHAPE00059,46.25989,11.808603,28
SHAPE00059,46.259815,11.808598,29
SHAPE00059,46.25975,11.808614,30
SHAPE00059,46.25965,11.808679,31
SHAPE00059,46.259445,11.808859,32
SHAPE00059,46.2594,11.808887,33
SHAPE00059,46.2594,11.808887,34
SHAPE00059,46.25922,11.808995,35
SHAPE00059,46.25917,11.809015,36
SHAPE00059,46.259106,11.809019,37
SHAPE00059,46.259068,11.809011,38
SHAPE00059,46.259033,11.808984,39
SHAPE00059,46.25901,11.80895,40
SHAPE00059,46.25858,11.807961,41
SHAPE00059,46.25854,11.807846,42
SHAPE00059,46.258522,11.807732,43
SHAPE00059,46.25853,11.807608,44
SHAPE00059,46.258564,11.807503,45
SHAPE00059,46.258625,11.807428,46
SHAPE00059,46.258713,11.807383,47
SHAPE00059,46.259,11.807333,48
SHAPE00059,46.259132,11.807324,49
SHAPE00059,46.259266,11.80728,50
SHAPE00059,46.25933,11.807214,51
SHAPE00059,46.259354,11.807155,52
SHAPE00059,46.25937,11.807081,53
SHAPE00059,46.259357,11.806945,54
SHAPE00059,46.259323,11.806863,55
SHAPE00059,46.259212,11.806756,56
SHAPE00059,46.25907,11.806665,57
SHAPE00059,46.259007,11.806539,58
SHAPE00059,46.258957,11.806362,59
SHAPE00059,46.258957,11.806176,60
SHAPE00059,46.25911,11.80549,61
SHAPE00059,46.2592,11.805092,62
SHAPE00059,46.259212,11.80502,63
SHAPE00059,46.25923,11.804891,64
SHAPE00059,46.25922,11.80474,65
SHAPE00059,46.25921,11.804531,66
SHAPE00059,46.259205,11.804301,67
SHAPE00059,46.259216,11.804158,68
SHAPE00059,46.25934,11.803285,69
SHAPE00059,46.259342,11.803168,70
SHAPE00059,46.25934,11.803049,71
SHAPE00059,46.25931,11.802976,72
SHAPE00059,46.25927,11.802895,73
SHAPE00059,46.25905,11.802543,74
SHAPE00059,46.25903,11.802438,75
SHAPE00059,46.25869,11.802484,76
SHAPE00059,46.25869,11.802484,77
SHAPE00059,46.258057,11.802568,78
SHAPE00059,46.257526,11.802494,79
SHAPE00059,46.257328,11.802314,80
SHAPE00059,46.25714,11.802183,81
SHAPE00059,46.25695,11.802154,82
SHAPE00059,46.25679,11.802276,83
SHAPE00059,46.25681,11.802531,84
SHAPE00059,46.256927,11.802833,85
SHAPE00059,46.256954,11.803061,86
SHAPE00059,46.256886,11.803211,87
SHAPE00059,46.256767,11.803212,88
SHAPE00059,46.25649,11.80306,89
SHAPE00059,46.256226,11.802805,90
SHAPE00059,46.2561,11.802548,91
SHAPE00059,46.25591,11.802103,92
SHAPE00059,46.255653,11.801192,93
SHAPE00059,46.255573,11.800345,94
SHAPE00059,46.255524,11.800163,95
SHAPE00059,46.255344,11.79975,96
SHAPE00059,46.255116,11.799557,97
SHAPE00059,46.25491,11.799555,98
SHAPE00059,46.254852,11.799591,99
SHAPE00059,46.254803,11.799654,100
SHAPE00059,46.25475,11.799751,101
SHAPE00059,46.25472,11.799915,102
SHAPE00059,46.25471,11.800059,103
SHAPE00059,46.25471,11.800059,104
SHAPE00059,46.254696,11.80037,105
SHAPE00059,46.25468,11.80057,106
SHAPE00059,46.25462,11.801316,107
SHAPE00059,46.25435,11.801871,108
SHAPE00059,46.254208,11.802516,109
SHAPE00059,46.254112,11.802622,110
SHAPE00059,46.25396,11.802648,111
SHAPE00059,46.252815,11.802494,112
SHAPE00059,46.252815,11.802494,113
SHAPE00059,46.252216,11.802413,114
SHAPE00059,46.25133,11.802289,115
SHAPE00059,46.250866,11.802286,116
SHAPE00059,46.25013,11.802172,117
SHAPE00059,46.249676,11.802157,118
SHAPE00059,46.249393,11.802293,119
SHAPE00059,46.248585,11.802809,120
SHAPE00059,46.248337,11.80305,121
SHAPE00059,46.24815,11.803136,122
SHAPE00059,46.24761,11.803185,123
SHAPE00059,46.24746,11.80326,124
SHAPE00059,46.24728,11.803399,125
SHAPE00059,46.2471,11.803417,126
SHAPE00059,46.246822,11.803272,127
SHAPE00059,46.246662,11.803271,128
SHAPE00059,46.24639,11.80348,129
SHAPE00059,46.245567,11.804086,130
SHAPE00059,46.244923,11.804446,131
SHAPE00059,46.244335,11.804751,132
SHAPE00059,46.24399,11.804925,133
SHAPE00059,46.243736,11.805046,134
SHAPE00059,46.243607,11.80506,135
SHAPE00059,46.24349,11.805058,136
SHAPE00059,46.243305,11.805015,137
SHAPE00059,46.243237,11.805018,138
SHAPE00059,46.243164,11.805047,139
SHAPE00059,46.243073,11.805116,140
SHAPE00059,46.242992,11.805194,141
SHAPE00059,46.242912,11.805286,142
SHAPE00059,46.24283,11.805366,143
SHAPE00059,46.242767,11.805387,144
SHAPE00059,46.242695,11.805384,145
SHAPE00059,46.24262,11.80536,146
SHAPE00059,46.242416,11.805264,147
SHAPE00059,46.24221,11.805181,148
SHAPE00059,46.242134,11.805143,149
SHAPE00059,46.24208,11.805135,150
SHAPE00059,46.24203,11.805144,151
SHAPE00059,46.241978,11.805179,152
SHAPE00059,46.241924,11.805232,153
SHAPE00059,46.241814,11.805338,154
SHAPE00059,46.24174,11.805384,155
SHAPE00059,46.241615,11.805408,156
SHAPE00059,46.241405,11.80546,157
SHAPE00059,46.241226,11.805536,158
SHAPE00059,46.24111,11.805621,159
SHAPE00059,46.24091,11.805813,160
SHAPE00059,46.24076,11.805932,161
SHAPE00059,46.240696,11.80594,162
SHAPE00059,46.2406,11.805954,163
SHAPE00059,46.2405,11.80594,164
SHAPE00059,46.240295,11.805883,165
SHAPE00059,46.240223,11.805872,166
SHAPE00059,46.240173,11.805886,167
SHAPE00059,46.240154,11.805925,168
SHAPE00059,46.240147,11.805946,169
SHAPE00059,46.240135,11.806028,170
SHAPE00059,46.240158,11.806086,171
SHAPE00059,46.240223,11.806138,172
SHAPE00059,46.24045,11.80616,173
SHAPE00059,46.24075,11.806198,174
SHAPE00059,46.241234,11.805872,175
SHAPE00059,46.24211,11.805681,176
SHAPE00059,46.24226,11.805679,177
SHAPE00059,46.24229,11.80582,178
SHAPE00059,46.242203,11.805907,179
SHAPE00059,46.242012,11.805967,180
SHAPE00059,46.24181,11.806077,181
SHAPE00059,46.241432,11.806269,182
SHAPE00059,46.241173,11.806302,183
SHAPE00059,46.240635,11.806598,184
SHAPE00059,46.240456,11.806595,185
SHAPE00059,46.240093,11.806468,186
SHAPE00059,46.239613,11.806289,187
SHAPE00059,46.23931,11.806252,188
SHAPE00059,46.238922,11.806315,189
SHAPE00059,46.238567,11.806268,190
SHAPE00059,46.23804,11.806712,191
SHAPE00059,46.237835,11.806787,192
SHAPE00059,46.23749,11.80665,193
SHAPE00059,46.237385,11.806608,194
SHAPE00059,46.237274,11.806576,195
SHAPE00059,46.237114,11.806622,196
SHAPE00059,46.237045,11.806678,197
SHAPE00059,46.236965,11.806786,198
SHAPE00059,46.236633,11.807188,199
SHAPE00059,46.2365,11.807241,200
SHAPE00059,46.23634,11.807265,201
SHAPE00059,46.23604,11.807229,202
SHAPE00059,46.235737,11.807158,203
SHAPE00059,46.234528,11.807107,204
SHAPE00059,46.23446,11.807141,205
SHAPE00059,46.2344,11.807177,206
SHAPE00059,46.23438,11.807244,207
SHAPE00059,46.234398,11.80734,208
SHAPE00059,46.234444,11.80737,209
SHAPE00059,46.234776,11.807318,210
SHAPE00059,46.234947,11.807315,211
SHAPE00059,46.23513,11.807363,212
SHAPE00059,46.235546,11.807474,213
SHAPE00059,46.23567,11.807507,214
SHAPE00059,46.235718,11.807546,215
SHAPE00059,46.23574,11.807577,216
SHAPE00059,46.235752,11.807674,217
SHAPE00059,46.235733,11.80771,218
SHAPE00059,46.235687,11.80773,219
SHAPE00059,46.235626,11.807721,220
SHAPE00059,46.235405,11.807606,221
SHAPE00059,46.235184,11.807588,222
SHAPE00059,46.23441,11.807766,223
SHAPE00059,46.234013,11.807722,224
SHAPE00059,46.233517,11.807633,225
SHAPE00059,46.233307,11.807616,226
SHAPE00059,46.23271,11.807829,227
SHAPE00059,46.23258,11.80786,228
SHAPE00059,46.23245,11.807869,229
SHAPE00059,46.232277,11.807832,230
SHAPE00059,46.23211,11.807748,231
SHAPE00059,46.23186,11.807528,232
SHAPE00059,46.23176,11.807479,233
SHAPE00059,46.23169,11.807484,234
SHAPE00059,46.231632,11.807517,235
SHAPE00059,46.231472,11.807847,236
SHAPE00059,46.231316,11.808212,237
SHAPE00059,46.231228,11.808406,238
SHAPE00059,46.231148,11.808541,239
SHAPE00059,46.231026,11.808647,240
SHAPE00059,46.230896,11.808727,241
SHAPE00059,46.230778,11.808781,242
SHAPE00059,46.230637,11.808794,243
SHAPE00059,46.230507,11.808791,244
SHAPE00059,46.230373,11.808778,245
SHAPE00059,46.230053,11.808745,246
SHAPE00059,46.22972,11.808711,247
SHAPE00059,46.22963,11.808706,248
SHAPE00059,46.229496,11.808693,249
SHAPE00059,46.229385,11.808696,250
SHAPE00059,46.229275,11.808711,251
SHAPE00059,46.22918,11.80874,252
SHAPE00059,46.22895,11.808828,253
SHAPE00059,46.22872,11.80887,254
SHAPE00059,46.228466,11.808878,255
SHAPE00059,46.228275,11.808845,256
SHAPE00059,46.228077,11.808713,257
SHAPE00059,46.227886,11.808509,258
SHAPE00059,46.227837,11.808464,259
SHAPE00059,46.227737,11.808439,260
SHAPE00059,46.22759,11.808507,261
SHAPE00059,46.22705,11.809011,262
SHAPE00059,46.22694,11.809076,263
SHAPE00059,46.226906,11.809077,264
SHAPE00059,46.226906,11.809077,265
SHAPE00059,46.226852,11.809078,266
SHAPE00059,46.226593,11.809082,267
SHAPE00059,46.22638,11.809,268
SHAPE00059,46.226204,11.808802,269
SHAPE00059,46.22616,11.808576,270
SHAPE00059,46.225826,11.807025,271
SHAPE00059,46.22576,11.806869,272
SHAPE00059,46.22564,11.806741,273
SHAPE00059,46.225475,11.806721,274
SHAPE00059,46.225338,11.806834,275
SHAPE00059,46.22484,11.807507,276
SHAPE00059,46.22467,11.807832,277
SHAPE00059,46.22459,11.80788,278
SHAPE00059,46.22455,11.807887,279
SHAPE00059,46.2245,11.807869,280
SHAPE00059,46.224445,11.807807,281
SHAPE00059,46.224396,11.807724,282
SHAPE00059,46.224354,11.807645,283
SHAPE00059,46.22434,11.807544,284
SHAPE00059,46.224407,11.807186,285
SHAPE00059,46.224438,11.806993,286
SHAPE00059,46.224445,11.806934,287
SHAPE00059,46.224438,11.806859,288
SHAPE00059,46.224422,11.806785,289
SHAPE00059,46.224396,11.806721,290
SHAPE00059,46.224346,11.806649,291
SHAPE00059,46.224285,11.806623,292
SHAPE00059,46.22422,11.806608,293
SHAPE00059,46.224136,11.806622,294
SHAPE00059,46.224075,11.806638,295
SHAPE00059,46.224003,11.806669,296
SHAPE00059,46.223953,11.806711,297
SHAPE00059,46.223904,11.806776,298
SHAPE00059,46.223827,11.806859,299
SHAPE00059,46.223736,11.806917,300
SHAPE00059,46.22359,11.806974,301
SHAPE00059,46.223446,11.807,302
SHAPE00059,46.223267,11.807032,303
SHAPE00059,46.22318,11.80705,304
SHAPE00059,46.22311,11.807079,305
SHAPE00059,46.22307,11.807103,306
SHAPE00059,46.223007,11.807173,307
SHAPE00059,46.22298,11.807281,308
SHAPE00059,46.22295,11.807424,309
SHAPE00059,46.22288,11.807766,310
SHAPE00059,46.222794,11.808489,311
SHAPE00059,46.222748,11.808647,312
SHAPE00059,46.222675,11.808818,313
SHAPE00059,46.222584,11.808987,314
SHAPE00059,46.222546,11.809131,315
SHAPE00059,46.22254,11.80921,316
SHAPE00059,46.22254,11.80921,317
SHAPE00059,46.222546,11.809131,318
SHAPE00059,46.222584,11.808987,319
SHAPE00059,46.222675,11.808818,320
SHAPE00059,46.222748,11.808647,321
SHAPE00059,46.222794,11.808489,322
SHAPE00059,46.22273,11.809471,323
SHAPE00059,46.222706,11.809699,324
SHAPE00059,46.222664,11.809887,325
SHAPE00059,46.222546,11.810036,326
SHAPE00059,46.22192,11.810765,327
SHAPE00059,46.22111,11.811349,328
SHAPE00059,46.220917,11.811378,329
SHAPE00059,46.220592,11.811172,330
SHAPE00059,46.22047,11.811152,331
SHAPE00059,46.220303,11.811275,332
SHAPE00059,46.21978,11.812004,333
SHAPE00059,46.2196,11.812075,334
SHAPE00059,46.21929,11.812016,335
SHAPE00059,46.219055,11.812047,336
SHAPE00059,46.21856,11.812473,337
SHAPE00059,46.218235,11.812672,338
SHAPE00059,46.2181,11.812732,339
SHAPE00059,46.21798,11.812812,340
SHAPE00059,46.21778,11.812979,341
SHAPE00059,46.217525,11.813198,342
SHAPE00059,46.21702,11.813643,343
SHAPE00059,46.21658,11.814015,344
SHAPE00059,46.216297,11.814247,345
SHAPE00059,46.216137,11.814306,346
SHAPE00059,46.215992,11.814368,347
SHAPE00059,46.215942,11.814401,348
SHAPE00059,46.21587,11.814484,349
SHAPE00059,46.21581,11.81456,350
SHAPE00059,46.21571,11.814631,351
SHAPE00059,46.215652,11.814661,352
SHAPE00059,46.21555,11.814675,353
SHAPE00059,46.215137,11.814767,354
SHAPE00059,46.214638,11.814814,355
SHAPE00059,46.214127,11.815184,356
SHAPE00059,46.21359,11.81531,357
SHAPE00059,46.213234,11.815609,358
SHAPE00059,46.21263,11.815886,359
SHAPE00059,46.211525,11.816468,360
SHAPE00059,46.211117,11.816833,361
SHAPE00059,46.21075,11.81731,362
SHAPE00059,46.21063,11.817444,363
SHAPE00059,46.210346,11.817472,364
SHAPE00059,46.209915,11.817183,365
SHAPE00059,46.209763,11.817172,366
SHAPE00059,46.209446,11.817431,367
SHAPE00059,46.20925,11.817482,368
SHAPE00059,46.20895,11.817476,369
SHAPE00059,46.20876,11.817447,370
SHAPE00059,46.20859,11.817332,371
SHAPE00059,46.208324,11.81726,372
SHAPE00059,46.20776,11.817245,373
SHAPE00059,46.20709,11.817457,374
SHAPE00059,46.206875,11.817391,375
SHAPE00059,46.20679,11.817214,376
SHAPE00059,46.206734,11.816955,377
SHAPE00059,46.20665,11.816828,378
SHAPE00059,46.206535,11.816801,379
SHAPE00059,46.206394,11.816875,380
SHAPE00059,46.206306,11.817048,381
SHAPE00059,46.206303,11.81727,382
SHAPE00059,46.20629,11.817581,383
SHAPE00059,46.206074,11.818226,384
SHAPE00059,46.205936,11.81832,385
SHAPE00059,46.205345,11.818497,386
SHAPE00059,46.205193,11.818609,387
SHAPE00059,46.204956,11.819021,388
SHAPE00059,46.204872,11.819064,389
SHAPE00059,46.204815,11.819035,390
SHAPE00059,46.2045,11.818641,391
SHAPE00059,46.20444,11.818595,392
SHAPE00059,46.20439,11.818587,393
SHAPE00059,46.204338,11.818611,394
SHAPE00059,46.20427,11.818694,395
SHAPE00059,46.203926,11.819623,396
SHAPE00059,46.203804,11.819765,397
SHAPE00059,46.20308,11.820002,398
SHAPE00059,46.202286,11.82014,399
SHAPE00059,46.20193,11.820414,400
SHAPE00059,46.20173,11.820514,401
SHAPE00059,46.2015,11.820525,402
SHAPE00059,46.201015,11.820279,403
SHAPE00059,46.200455,11.82038,404
SHAPE00059,46.199665,11.820723,405
SHAPE00059,46.198906,11.820983,406
SHAPE00059,46.198383,11.821268,407
SHAPE00059,46.198048,11.821223,408
SHAPE00059,46.197384,11.821007,409
SHAPE00059,46.197174,11.820932,410
SHAPE00059,46.19702,11.820903,411
SHAPE00059,46.19691,11.82093,412
SHAPE00059,46.196815,11.820999,413
SHAPE00059,46.196747,11.821123,414
SHAPE00059,46.19671,11.821317,415
SHAPE00059,46.1967,11.821496,416
SHAPE00059,46.196682,11.821697,417
SHAPE00059,46.196636,11.821847,418
SHAPE00059,46.19639,11.822321,419
SHAPE00059,46.19591,11.822839,420
SHAPE00059,46.19532,11.823153,421
SHAPE00059,46.19481,11.823476,422
SHAPE00059,46.194588,11.823549,423
SHAPE00059,46.194424,11.823503,424
SHAPE00059,46.194107,11.822799,425
SHAPE00059,46.193966,11.82254,426
SHAPE00059,46.19386,11.822442,427
SHAPE00059,46.193707,11.82242,428
SHAPE00059,46.19362,11.822467,429
SHAPE00059,46.19358,11.822514,430
SHAPE00059,46.193504,11.822618,431
SHAPE00059,46.193436,11.822791,432
SHAPE00059,46.193398,11.823369,433
SHAPE00059,46.193447,11.823836,434
SHAPE00059,46.193386,11.824018,435
SHAPE00059,46.192932,11.824477,436
SHAPE00059,46.19247,11.824769,437
SHAPE00059,46.191833,11.824957,438
SHAPE00059,46.191338,11.824969,439
SHAPE00059,46.19079,11.824882,440
SHAPE00059,46.19031,11.824626,441
SHAPE00059,46.189743,11.82434,442
SHAPE00059,46.18956,11.824313,443
SHAPE00059,46.189465,11.824352,444
SHAPE00059,46.189358,11.824477,445
SHAPE00059,46.18942,11.824583,446
SHAPE00059,46.18951,11.824888,447
SHAPE00059,46.1895,11.825119,448
SHAPE00059,46.189484,11.825307,449
SHAPE00059,46.189526,11.825419,450
SHAPE00059,46.189636,11.825418,451
SHAPE00059,46.189674,11.825396,452
SHAPE00059,46.189808,11.825364,453
SHAPE00059,46.189808,11.825364,454
SHAPE00059,46.190018,11.825315,455
SHAPE00059,46.19033,11.825404,456
SHAPE00059,46.19071,11.825627,457
SHAPE00059,46.190838,11.825733,458
SHAPE00059,46.19086,11.825838,459
SHAPE00059,46.19085,11.825942,460
SHAPE00059,46.190765,11.826039,461
SHAPE00059,46.190487,11.826083,462
SHAPE00059,46.19032,11.826131,463
SHAPE00059,46.190193,11.826263,464
SHAPE00059,46.190144,11.826411,465
SHAPE00059,46.190155,11.826587,466
SHAPE00059,46.1903,11.827024,467
SHAPE00059,46.190342,11.827149,468
SHAPE00059,46.190346,11.827257,469
SHAPE00059,46.190342,11.827309,470
SHAPE00059,46.19033,11.82742,471
SHAPE00059,46.19031,11.827531,472
SHAPE00059,46.190285,11.827618,473
SHAPE00059,46.190014,11.828579,474
SHAPE00059,46.189926,11.828788,475
SHAPE00059,46.189774,11.828979,476
SHAPE00059,46.189083,11.829515,477
SHAPE00059,46.188965,11.829565,478
SHAPE00059,46.188572,11.829739,479
SHAPE00059,46.18828,11.829903,480
SHAPE00059,46.18798,11.830058,481
SHAPE00059,46.187603,11.83027,482
SHAPE00059,46.18741,11.830371,483
SHAPE00059,46.18706,11.830459,484
SHAPE00059,46.18706,11.830459,485
SHAPE00059,46.18593,11.830745,486
SHAPE00059,46.185818,11.830772,487
SHAPE00059,46.1858,11.830778,488
SHAPE00059,46.18377,11.831324,489
SHAPE00059,46.182392,11.831693,490
SHAPE00059,46.182392,11.831693,491
SHAPE00059,46.18231,11.831716,492
SHAPE00059,46.18153,11.831921,493
SHAPE00059,46.181458,11.831939,494
SHAPE00059,46.181435,11.831946,495
SHAPE00059,46.181164,11.832016,496
SHAPE00059,46.180008,11.832322,497
SHAPE00059,46.179962,11.832334,498
SHAPE00059,46.179535,11.832446,499
SHAPE00059,46.179417,11.832465,500
SHAPE00059,46.179417,11.832465,501
SHAPE00059,46.179157,11.832505,502
SHAPE00059,46.17906,11.832493,503
SHAPE00059,46.178947,11.832454,504
SHAPE00059,46.17879,11.832376,505
SHAPE00059,46.178604,11.832291,506
SHAPE00059,46.178394,11.832192,507
SHAPE00059,46.178158,11.832075,508
SHAPE00059,46.17795,11.831957,509
SHAPE00059,46.177925,11.831938,510
SHAPE00059,46.17789,11.831897,511
SHAPE00059,46.177853,11.831832,512
SHAPE00059,46.177788,11.831719,513
SHAPE00059,46.177704,11.831553,514
SHAPE00059,46.177643,11.831435,515
SHAPE00059,46.177643,11.831435,516
SHAPE00059,46.177597,11.831348,517
SHAPE00059,46.177536,11.831222,518
SHAPE00059,46.1775,11.831152,519
SHAPE00059,46.177494,11.83113,520
SHAPE00059,46.177418,11.830953,521
SHAPE00059,46.17733,11.830742,522
SHAPE00059,46.177296,11.830679,523
SHAPE00059,46.177242,11.830615,524
SHAPE00059,46.177208,11.830599,525
SHAPE00059,46.17639,11.830569,526
SHAPE00059,46.176342,11.830567,527
SHAPE00059,46.175976,11.830544,528
SHAPE00059,46.175747,11.83055,529
SHAPE00059,46.175724,11.830537,530
SHAPE00059,46.175686,11.830523,531
SHAPE00059,46.175663,11.830497,532
SHAPE00059,46.175724,11.82984,533
SHAPE00059,46.175743,11.829627,534
SHAPE00059,46.175755,11.829534,535
SHAPE00059,46.175743,11.8294,536
SHAPE00059,46.175735,11.829268,537
SHAPE00059,46.175724,11.829165,538
SHAPE00059,46.17568,11.828798,539
SHAPE00059,46.17567,11.828746,540
SHAPE00059,46.175648,11.828531,541
SHAPE00059,46.175625,11.828334,542
SHAPE00059,46.175613,11.828268,543
SHAPE00059,46.17557,11.828179,544
SHAPE00059,46.17551,11.828136,545
SHAPE00059,46.175404,11.828106,546
SHAPE00059,46.175293,11.828066,547
SHAPE00059,46.175213,11.828036,548
SHAPE00059,46.174896,11.827845,549
SHAPE00059,46.174732,11.827747,550
SHAPE00059,46.17472,11.827785,551
SHAPE00059,46.17469,11.827912,552
SHAPE00059,46.17448,11.828644,553
SHAPE00059,46.17448,11.828644,554
SHAPE00059,46.17469,11.827912,555
SHAPE00059,46.17472,11.827785,556
SHAPE00059,46.174732,11.827747,557
SHAPE00059,46.1747,11.827729,558
SHAPE00059,46.1745,11.827615,559
SHAPE00059,46.173622,11.827087,560
SHAPE00059,46.172318,11.826324,561
SHAPE00059,46.172165,11.826217,562
SHAPE00059,46.171993,11.826082,563
SHAPE00059,46.17181,11.825871,564
SHAPE00059,46.17174,11.82574,565
SHAPE00059,46.171684,11.825583,566
SHAPE00059,46.171623,11.82539,567
SHAPE00059,46.171566,11.825109,568
SHAPE00059,46.17144,11.824331,569
SHAPE00059,46.17144,11.824331,570
SHAPE00059,46.171432,11.824293,571
SHAPE00059,46.171345,11.823954,572
SHAPE00059,46.171307,11.823844,573
SHAPE00059,46.171055,11.823503,574
SHAPE00059,46.17093,11.823342,575
SHAPE00059,46.170845,11.823199,576
SHAPE00059,46.170795,11.823074,577
SHAPE00059,46.170757,11.822992,578
SHAPE00059,46.17073,11.822957,579
SHAPE00059,46.17067,11.822913,580
SHAPE00059,46.17055,11.822842,581
SHAPE00059,46.17048,11.822768,582
SHAPE00059,46.170322,11.822545,583
SHAPE00059,46.170135,11.822305,584
SHAPE00059,46.16988,11.822092,585
SHAPE00059,46.168972,11.821812,586
SHAPE00059,46.16861,11.821704,587
SHAPE00059,46.168423,11.821666,588
SHAPE00059,46.167828,11.821582,589
SHAPE00059,46.167217,11.82151,590
SHAPE00059,46.166004,11.821362,591
SHAPE00059,46.16356,11.821052,592
SHAPE00059,46.162617,11.820878,593
SHAPE00059,46.162388,11.820839,594
SHAPE00059,46.1619,11.820755,595
SHAPE00059,46.16147,11.820674,596
SHAPE00059,46.161236,11.820623,597
SHAPE00059,46.161106,11.820579,598
SHAPE00059,46.160984,11.820532,599
SHAPE00059,46.160877,11.82047,600
SHAPE00059,46.160778,11.820397,601
SHAPE00059,46.16056,11.820223,602
SHAPE00059,46.160103,11.819819,603
SHAPE00059,46.160103,11.819819,604
SHAPE00059,46.15981,11.819558,605
SHAPE00059,46.157833,11.817812,606
SHAPE00059,46.15763,11.817611,607
SHAPE00059,46.157406,11.817323,608
SHAPE00059,46.157032,11.816504,609
SHAPE00059,46.156445,11.815091,610
SHAPE00059,46.156258,11.814637,611
SHAPE00059,46.15623,11.8146,612
SHAPE00059,46.15623,11.8146,613
SHAPE00059,46.156116,11.814453,614
SHAPE00059,46.156025,11.814279,615
SHAPE00059,46.15601,11.814215,616
SHAPE00059,46.156017,11.814154,617
SHAPE00059,46.15601,11.814093,618
SHAPE00059,46.155987,11.814041,619
SHAPE00059,46.155956,11.813943,620
SHAPE00059,46.15592,11.813822,621
SHAPE00059,46.155865,11.813719,622
SHAPE00059,46.155613,11.813119,623
SHAPE00059,46.155464,11.812653,624
SHAPE00059,46.155376,11.812303,625
SHAPE00059,46.155315,11.81188,626
SHAPE00059,46.15526,11.811479,627
SHAPE00059,46.15514,11.810641,628
SHAPE00059,46.15477,11.807648,629
SHAPE00059,46.15473,11.807477,630
SHAPE00059,46.15464,11.807178,631
SHAPE00059,46.15451,11.806625,632
SHAPE00059,46.154488,11.806467,633
SHAPE00059,46.154488,11.806341,634
SHAPE00059,46.15449,11.806224,635
SHAPE00059,46.154503,11.806134,636
SHAPE00059,46.154507,11.806025,637
SHAPE00059,46.15453,11.80595,638
SHAPE00059,46.15453,11.80595,639
SHAPE00059,46.154556,11.80585,640
SHAPE00059,46.154568,11.805778,641
SHAPE00059,46.154617,11.805611,642
SHAPE00059,46.15473,11.805355,643
SHAPE00059,46.1548,11.805214,644
SHAPE00059,46.154858,11.805085,645
SHAPE00059,46.154896,11.804999,646
SHAPE00059,46.154892,11.804914,647
SHAPE00059,46.154877,11.804839,648
SHAPE00059,46.154854,11.80478,649
SHAPE00059,46.154835,11.804752,650
SHAPE00059,46.154816,11.804721,651
SHAPE00059,46.154804,11.804699,652
SHAPE00059,46.154644,11.804427,653
SHAPE00059,46.154556,11.804293,654
SHAPE00059,46.15447,11.804195,655
SHAPE00059,46.154423,11.804148,656
SHAPE00059,46.154213,11.803938,657
SHAPE00059,46.154068,11.803733,658
SHAPE00059,46.15296,11.802027,659
SHAPE00059,46.152824,11.801801,660
SHAPE00059,46.152485,11.801339,661
SHAPE00059,46.15236,11.801221,662
SHAPE00059,46.151966,11.800916,663
SHAPE00059,46.151966,11.800916,664
SHAPE00059,46.15174,11.800717,665
SHAPE00059,46.151474,11.800427,666
SHAPE00059,46.15135,11.800302,667
SHAPE00059,46.151268,11.80019,668
SHAPE00059,46.151226,11.800132,669
SHAPE00059,46.151077,11.79984,670
SHAPE00059,46.151062,11.79981,671
SHAPE00059,46.15103,11.799729,672
SHAPE00059,46.15093,11.79938,673
SHAPE00059,46.15088,11.799059,674
SHAPE00059,46.150837,11.798837,675
SHAPE00059,46.150776,11.79848,676
SHAPE00059,46.150772,11.798444,677
SHAPE00059,46.150753,11.798325,678
SHAPE00059,46.15075,11.798294,679
SHAPE00059,46.15073,11.798066,680
SHAPE00059,46.150726,11.797983,681
SHAPE00059,46.15073,11.797884,682
SHAPE00059,46.150745,11.797726,683
SHAPE00059,46.150764,11.797604,684
SHAPE00059,46.150784,11.797483,685
SHAPE00059,46.150806,11.797397,686
SHAPE00059,46.150833,11.797302,687
SHAPE00059,46.150845,11.797204,688
SHAPE00059,46.150852,11.797064,689
SHAPE00059,46.15086,11.796983,690
SHAPE00059,46.150867,11.79686,691
SHAPE00059,46.15089,11.796625,692
SHAPE00059,46.150906,11.796496,693
SHAPE00059,46.150948,11.796167,694
SHAPE00059,46.15097,11.795989,695
SHAPE00059,46.150974,11.795931,696
SHAPE00059,46.150986,11.795709,697
SHAPE00059,46.150986,11.795582,698
SHAPE00059,46.150974,11.795458,699
SHAPE00059,46.150955,11.795355,700
SHAPE00059,46.150925,11.795209,701
SHAPE00059,46.150898,11.795091,702
SHAPE00059,46.15081,11.794856,703
SHAPE00059,46.15078,11.794662,704
SHAPE00059,46.150738,11.794505,705
SHAPE00059,46.15071,11.794412,706
SHAPE00059,46.15071,11.794412,707
SHAPE00059,46.150738,11.794505,708
SHAPE00059,46.15078,11.794662,709
SHAPE00059,46.15081,11.794856,710
SHAPE00059,46.150734,11.794695,711
SHAPE00059,46.15062,11.794473,712
SHAPE00059,46.150543,11.794323,713
SHAPE00059,46.150517,11.79427,714
SHAPE00059,46.150486,11.794193,715
SHAPE00059,46.150463,11.794107,716
SHAPE00059,46.15045,11.793996,717
SHAPE00059,46.15043,11.793625,718
SHAPE00059,46.150417,11.793427,719
SHAPE00059,46.1504,11.793124,720
SHAPE00059,46.15038,11.79294,721
SHAPE00059,46.150352,11.792791,722
SHAPE00059,46.150284,11.792505,723
SHAPE00059,46.150177,11.792214,724
SHAPE00059,46.15009,11.792041,725
SHAPE00059,46.14989,11.791749,726
SHAPE00059,46.14968,11.791475,727
SHAPE00059,46.14968,11.791475,728
SHAPE00059,46.149548,11.791304,729
SHAPE00059,46.149292,11.791222,730
SHAPE00059,46.14894,11.791108,731
SHAPE00059,46.148617,11.790908,732
SHAPE00059,46.14819,11.790605,733
SHAPE00059,46.147476,11.79028,734
SHAPE00059,46.147263,11.790169,735
SHAPE00059,46.147133,11.790069,736
SHAPE00059,46.14692,11.789852,737
SHAPE00059,46.146854,11.789778,738
SHAPE00059,46.14666,11.789546,739
SHAPE00059,46.146507,11.789253,740
SHAPE00059,46.14637,11.788857,741
SHAPE00059,46.146183,11.788129,742
SHAPE00059,46.146053,11.787414,743
SHAPE00059,46.14596,11.787062,744
SHAPE00059,46.14539,11.78606,745
SHAPE00059,46.145237,11.78579,746
SHAPE00059,46.145237,11.78579,747
SHAPE00059,46.14519,11.78571,748
SHAPE00059,46.145023,11.785407,749
SHAPE00059,46.14495,11.785296,750
SHAPE00059,46.144756,11.784988,751
SHAPE00059,46.144543,11.784483,752
SHAPE00059,46.144485,11.784328,753
SHAPE00059,46.14446,11.784263,754
SHAPE00059,46.144444,11.784232,755
SHAPE00059,46.14426,11.783813,756
SHAPE00059,46.144096,11.783511,757
SHAPE00059,46.144012,11.783416,758
SHAPE00059,46.1436,11.783002,759
SHAPE00059,46.143524,11.782854,760
SHAPE00059,46.14349,11.782646,761
SHAPE00059,46.143486,11.782415,762
SHAPE00059,46.1435,11.782186,763
SHAPE00059,46.14359,11.781859,764
SHAPE00059,46.14368,11.781573,765
SHAPE00059,46.14372,11.781233,766
SHAPE00059,46.14372,11.780973,767
SHAPE00059,46.14366,11.78054,768
SHAPE00059,46.143597,11.780185,769
SHAPE00059,46.143536,11.779983,770
SHAPE00059,46.143406,11.779697,771
SHAPE00059,46.14307,11.779077,772
SHAPE00059,46.142868,11.778749,773
SHAPE00059,46.142807,11.778599,774
SHAPE00059,46.14266,11.77791,775
SHAPE00059,46.142414,11.776853,776
SHAPE00059,46.142197,11.775824,777
SHAPE00059,46.142094,11.775444,778
SHAPE00059,46.141964,11.775096,779
SHAPE00059,46.14185,11.774808,780
SHAPE00059,46.141747,11.774626,781
SHAPE00059,46.141533,11.774414,782
SHAPE00059,46.14139,11.774295,783
SHAPE00059,46.14117,11.774112,784
SHAPE00059,46.140774,11.77384,785
SHAPE00059,46.140533,11.773727,786
SHAPE00059,46.140533,11.773727,787
SHAPE00059,46.140465,11.773695,788
SHAPE00059,46.14017,11.773657,789
SHAPE00059,46.13996,11.773549,790
SHAPE00059,46.139927,11.773459,791
SHAPE00059,46.13989,11.773407,792
SHAPE00059,46.139812,11.77336,793
SHAPE00059,46.13975,11.773357,794
SHAPE00059,46.139675,11.773396,795
SHAPE00059,46.139526,11.773295,796
SHAPE00059,46.139328,11.77301,797
SHAPE00059,46.13902,11.772627,798
SHAPE00059,46.1387,11.772122,799
SHAPE00059,46.138435,11.771514,800
SHAPE00059,46.13831,11.771221,801
SHAPE00059,46.138058,11.770631,802
SHAPE00059,46.13778,11.770376,803
SHAPE00059,46.137203,11.769896,804
SHAPE00059,46.136692,11.769435,805
SHAPE00059,46.136456,11.769287,806
SHAPE00059,46.13617,11.769295,807
SHAPE00059,46.1349,11.769609,808
SHAPE00059,46.134434,11.769812,809
SHAPE00059,46.13399,11.769852,810
SHAPE00059,46.133568,11.769796,811
SHAPE00059,46.13345,11.769746,812
SHAPE00059,46.133278,11.769589,813
SHAPE00059,46.13319,11.769485,814
SHAPE00059,46.132828,11.769053,815
SHAPE00059,46.132603,11.768768,816
SHAPE00059,46.13244,11.768612,817
SHAPE00059,46.132248,11.768587,818
SHAPE00059,46.132072,11.768626,819
SHAPE00059,46.131493,11.768947,820
SHAPE00059,46.131493,11.768947,821
SHAPE00059,46.130768,11.769347,822
SHAPE00059,46.130524,11.769391,823
SHAPE00059,46.13033,11.769363,824
SHAPE00059,46.129204,11.76896,825
SHAPE00059,46.129044,11.769002,826
SHAPE00059,46.128567,11.769287,827
SHAPE00059,46.12839,11.769371,828
SHAPE00059,46.128036,11.76954,829
SHAPE00059,46.127205,11.76964,830
SHAPE00059,46.126705,11.769654,831
SHAPE00059,46.126507,11.769668,832
SHAPE00059,46.12624,11.769834,833
SHAPE00059,46.12602,11.770132,834
SHAPE00059,46.125637,11.770661,835
SHAPE00059,46.125305,11.771118,836
SHAPE00059,46.125027,11.771338,837
SHAPE00059,46.124737,11.771499,838
SHAPE00059,46.12452,11.771598,839
SHAPE00059,46.12422,11.771678,840
SHAPE00059,46.123955,11.771818,841
SHAPE00059,46.123753,11.771926,842
SHAPE00059,46.123615,11.772006,843
SHAPE00059,46.123493,11.772106,844
SHAPE00059,46.123337,11.772325,845
SHAPE00059,46.12311,11.772674,846
SHAPE00059,46.12292,11.772966,847
SHAPE00059,46.122826,11.7731,848
SHAPE00059,46.122723,11.773219,849
SHAPE00059,46.122486,11.773441,850
SHAPE00059,46.12236,11.773548,851
SHAPE00059,46.1223,11.773584,852
SHAPE00059,46.122234,11.77361,853
SHAPE00059,46.12193,11.773656,854
SHAPE00059,46.121777,11.773682,855
SHAPE00059,46.12154,11.773784,856
SHAPE00059,46.121227,11.774006,857
SHAPE00059,46.121174,11.774058,858
SHAPE00059,46.120617,11.774632,859
SHAPE00059,46.119442,11.775984,860
SHAPE00059,46.11891,11.776341,861
SHAPE00059,46.11859,11.776326,862
SHAPE00059,46.11827,11.776207,863
SHAPE00059,46.117416,11.775759,864
SHAPE00059,46.11719,11.775679,865
SHAPE00059,46.11698,11.775683,866
SHAPE00059,46.116276,11.776093,867
SHAPE00059,46.115463,11.776464,868
SHAPE00059,46.11402,11.776914,869
SHAPE00059,46.112926,11.77739,870
SHAPE00059,46.112453,11.777658,871
SHAPE00059,46.11203,11.778008,872
SHAPE00059,46.111797,11.778101,873
SHAPE00059,46.1107,11.77801,874
SHAPE00059,46.11051,11.778028,875
SHAPE00059,46.109257,11.778148,876
SHAPE00059,46.10893,11.778184,877
SHAPE00059,46.10875,11.778124,878
SHAPE00059,46.10848,11.777896,879
SHAPE00059,46.108177,11.777576,880
SHAPE00059,46.107773,11.776653,881
SHAPE00059,46.107323,11.775149,882
SHAPE00059,46.10699,11.774268,883
SHAPE00059,46.106903,11.774146,884
SHAPE00059,46.10682,11.774083,885
SHAPE00059,46.10682,11.774083,886
SHAPE00059,46.106808,11.774074,887
SHAPE00059,46.106647,11.773959,888
SHAPE00059,46.106487,11.773806,889
SHAPE00059,46.10632,11.773624,890
SHAPE00059,46.10609,11.773377,891
SHAPE00059,46.10598,11.773284,892
SHAPE00059,46.105865,11.773261,893
SHAPE00059,46.105614,11.773274,894
SHAPE00059,46.105404,11.773254,895
SHAPE00059,46.105244,11.773152,896
SHAPE00059,46.104683,11.772678,897
SHAPE00059,46.104565,11.772593,898
SHAPE00059,46.104446,11.772556,899
SHAPE00059,46.104214,11.772557,900
SHAPE00059,46.104088,11.772558,901
SHAPE00059,46.10385,11.772572,902
SHAPE00059,46.103573,11.772549,903
SHAPE00059,46.103157,11.772362,904
SHAPE00059,46.102913,11.772174,905
SHAPE00059,46.10268,11.771914,906
SHAPE00059,46.101974,11.770548,907
SHAPE00059,46.09736,11.765382,908
SHAPE00059,46.09463,11.762159,909
SHAPE00059,46.09441,11.761915,910
SHAPE00059,46.094273,11.761799,911
SHAPE00059,46.094227,11.761761,912
SHAPE00059,46.094044,11.761659,913
SHAPE00059,46.093857,11.761598,914
SHAPE00059,46.093536,11.761575,915
SHAPE00059,46.093315,11.761537,916
SHAPE00059,46.09319,11.761554,917
SHAPE00059,46.09285,11.761567,918
SHAPE00059,46.09267,11.761601,919
SHAPE00059,46.092525,11.761643,920
SHAPE00059,46.0924,11.761681,921
SHAPE00059,46.0924,11.761681,922
SHAPE00059,46.09232,11.761704,923
SHAPE00059,46.092186,11.761761,924
SHAPE00059,46.091843,11.761905,925
SHAPE00059,46.09155,11.762049,926
SHAPE00059,46.091244,11.762225,927
SHAPE00059,46.091198,11.762252,928
SHAPE00059,46.090637,11.762579,929
SHAPE00059,46.09035,11.762832,930
SHAPE00059,46.09013,11.762973,931
SHAPE00059,46.0894,11.763207,932
SHAPE00059,46.087826,11.763797,933
SHAPE00059,46.087154,11.764061,934
SHAPE00059,46.08628,11.76418,935
SHAPE00059,46.085434,11.764216,936
SHAPE00059,46.0853,11.764277,937
SHAPE00059,46.08512,11.764317,938
SHAPE00059,46.084827,11.764362,939
SHAPE00059,46.084602,11.764381,940
SHAPE00059,46.08429,11.764407,941
SHAPE00059,46.084095,11.76445,942
SHAPE00059,46.083828,11.764545,943
SHAPE00059,46.083828,11.764545,944
SHAPE00059,46.083622,11.764618,945
SHAPE00059,46.078808,11.766387,946
SHAPE00059,46.07854,11.766445,947
SHAPE00059,46.07828,11.766384,948
SHAPE00059,46.07787,11.766196,949
SHAPE00059,46.077045,11.765768,950
SHAPE00059,46.076237,11.765264,951
SHAPE00059,46.075676,11.764877,952
SHAPE00059,46.07516,11.764422,953
SHAPE00059,46.074852,11.763974,954
SHAPE00059,46.0746,11.763434,955
SHAPE00059,46.074394,11.763346,956
SHAPE00059,46.07357,11.763473,957
SHAPE00059,46.073364,11.763462,958
SHAPE00059,46.07291,11.762962,959
SHAPE00059,46.07214,11.762386,960
SHAPE00059,46.071774,11.762186,961
SHAPE00059,46.07129,11.762032,962
SHAPE00059,46.071068,11.761822,963
SHAPE00059,46.07092,11.761727,964
SHAPE00059,46.070793,11.761748,965
SHAPE00059,46.07041,11.761944,966
SHAPE00059,46.070114,11.76204,967
SHAPE00059,46.069782,11.762074,968
SHAPE00059,46.06969,11.762086,969
SHAPE00059,46.06961,11.762154,970
SHAPE00059,46.069477,11.762346,971
SHAPE00059,46.069366,11.762572,972
SHAPE00059,46.069214,11.762752,973
SHAPE00059,46.069103,11.762884,974
SHAPE00059,46.06861,11.7633,975
SHAPE00059,46.067474,11.76393,976
SHAPE00059,46.067078,11.764277,977
SHAPE00059,46.0668,11.764442,978
SHAPE00059,46.066463,11.764592,979
SHAPE00059,46.066044,11.764645,980
SHAPE00059,46.06573,11.764647,981
SHAPE00059,46.065388,11.764626,982
SHAPE00059,46.065098,11.764587,983
SHAPE00059,46.06476,11.764481,984
SHAPE00059,46.06419,11.764269,985
SHAPE00059,46.06395,11.764188,986
SHAPE00059,46.063435,11.76406,987
SHAPE00059,46.063168,11.764003,988
SHAPE00059,46.06293,11.763959,989
SHAPE00059,46.062706,11.763927,990
SHAPE00059,46.062565,11.763948,991
SHAPE00059,46.06241,11.763966,992
SHAPE00059,46.0622,11.763947,993
SHAPE00059,46.06204,11.763888,994
SHAPE00059,46.06188,11.763762,995
SHAPE00059,46.061672,11.76353,996
SHAPE00059,46.061577,11.763427,997
SHAPE00059,46.06151,11.763387,998
SHAPE00059,46.06143,11.763354,999
SHAPE00059,46.061306,11.76335,1000
SHAPE00059,46.061165,11.763369,1001
SHAPE00059,46.060993,11.763472,1002
SHAPE00059,46.060883,11.76352,1003
SHAPE00059,46.060814,11.763529,1004
SHAPE00059,46.06075,11.7635,1005
SHAPE00059,46.060722,11.763471,1006
SHAPE00059,46.060703,11.763416,1007
SHAPE00059,46.06068,11.763334,1008
SHAPE00059,46.060635,11.763173,1009
SHAPE00059,46.060635,11.763173,1010
SHAPE00059,46.06048,11.762597,1011
SHAPE00059,46.060455,11.762558,1012
SHAPE00059,46.06043,11.762538,1013
SHAPE00059,46.0604,11.762519,1014
SHAPE00059,46.060337,11.762507,1015
SHAPE00059,46.059986,11.762608,1016
SHAPE00059,46.059628,11.762859,1017
SHAPE00059,46.05941,11.763051,1018
SHAPE00059,46.0593,11.763241,1019
SHAPE00059,46.05915,11.763461,1020
SHAPE00059,46.059048,11.763656,1021
SHAPE00059,46.05894,11.763713,1022
SHAPE00059,46.05882,11.763734,1023
SHAPE00059,46.058437,11.763609,1024
SHAPE00059,46.058064,11.763317,1025
SHAPE00059,46.0579,11.763128,1026
SHAPE00059,46.0571,11.762728,1027
SHAPE00059,46.05682,11.762683,1028
SHAPE00059,46.05656,11.762736,1029
SHAPE00059,46.05633,11.762892,1030
SHAPE00059,46.056015,11.763101,1031
SHAPE00059,46.055843,11.76315,1032
SHAPE00059,46.055637,11.763104,1033
SHAPE00059,46.05513,11.762883,1034
SHAPE00059,46.05495,11.762745,1035
SHAPE00059,46.054867,11.762592,1036
SHAPE00059,46.054775,11.762436,1037
SHAPE00059,46.054474,11.762446,1038
SHAPE00059,46.054325,11.762631,1039
SHAPE00059,46.05421,11.762822,1040
SHAPE00059,46.054073,11.762956,1041
SHAPE00059,46.053894,11.76299,1042
SHAPE00059,46.053562,11.763189,1043
SHAPE00059,46.053207,11.763456,1044
SHAPE00059,46.05304,11.763493,1045
SHAPE00059,46.05268,11.76349,1046
SHAPE00059,46.052353,11.763499,1047
SHAPE00059,46.0522,11.763547,1048
SHAPE00059,46.05209,11.763613,1049
SHAPE00059,46.051903,11.763773,1050
SHAPE00059,46.05173,11.763908,1051
SHAPE00059,46.05165,11.763909,1052
SHAPE00059,46.051533,11.763868,1053
SHAPE00059,46.051395,11.763692,1054
SHAPE00059,46.05122,11.763375,1055
SHAPE00059,46.050785,11.763119,1056
SHAPE00059,46.050545,11.762942,1057
SHAPE00059,46.0503,11.762749,1058
SHAPE00059,46.05008,11.762595,1059
SHAPE00059,46.04992,11.762547,1060
SHAPE00059,46.049137,11.762582,1061
SHAPE00059,46.0487,11.762625,1062
SHAPE00059,46.048492,11.762671,1063
SHAPE00059,46.04836,11.762645,1064
SHAPE00059,46.048183,11.762552,1065
SHAPE00059,46.047684,11.762118,1066
SHAPE00059,46.04717,11.761706,1067
SHAPE00059,46.04658,11.761263,1068
SHAPE00059,46.046356,11.761168,1069
SHAPE00059,46.04611,11.761137,1070
SHAPE00059,46.045654,11.761164,1071
SHAPE00059,46.045433,11.761232,1072
SHAPE00059,46.04524,11.761312,1073
SHAPE00059,46.044727,11.76153,1074
SHAPE00059,46.044304,11.761678,1075
SHAPE00059,46.04405,11.76178,1076
SHAPE00059,46.043858,11.761908,1077
SHAPE00059,46.0436,11.762125,1078
SHAPE00059,46.042747,11.762819,1079
SHAPE00059,46.04235,11.763078,1080
SHAPE00059,46.04196,11.763289,1081
SHAPE00059,46.041565,11.763459,1082
SHAPE00059,46.04113,11.763597,1083
SHAPE00059,46.040726,11.763653,1084
SHAPE00059,46.04013,11.763638,1085
SHAPE00059,46.039856,11.763644,1086
SHAPE00059,46.0396,11.763669,1087
SHAPE00059,46.038734,11.763863,1088
SHAPE00059,46.03852,11.763877,1089
SHAPE00059,46.03838,11.763809,1090
SHAPE00059,46.038235,11.763659,1091
SHAPE00059,46.03793,11.763177,1092
SHAPE00059,46.03776,11.762898,1093
SHAPE00059,46.03759,11.762694,1094
SHAPE00059,46.037354,11.762531,1095
SHAPE00059,46.037197,11.762368,1096
SHAPE00059,46.037018,11.762092,1097
SHAPE00059,46.03684,11.761821,1098
SHAPE00059,46.036682,11.761652,1099
SHAPE00059,46.036507,11.761521,1100
SHAPE00059,46.036446,11.761498,1101
SHAPE00059,46.036446,11.761498,1102
SHAPE00059,46.036022,11.761348,1103
SHAPE00059,46.03584,11.761281,1104
SHAPE00059,46.03519,11.761036,1105
SHAPE00059,46.034866,11.760935,1106
SHAPE00059,46.034405,11.760935,1107
SHAPE00059,46.03415,11.761009,1108
SHAPE00059,46.03363,11.761265,1109
SHAPE00059,46.033077,11.761536,1110
SHAPE00059,46.032738,11.761615,1111
SHAPE00059,46.03251,11.761671,1112
SHAPE00059,46.032406,11.761689,1113
SHAPE00059,46.0323,11.761691,1114
SHAPE00059,46.032295,11.76169,1115
SHAPE00059,46.032253,11.761685,1116
SHAPE00059,46.03221,11.761678,1117
SHAPE00059,46.032192,11.761614,1118
SHAPE00059,46.032158,11.761562,1119
SHAPE00059,46.032116,11.761527,1120
SHAPE00059,46.03207,11.761513,1121
SHAPE00059,46.03202,11.76152,1122
SHAPE00059,46.031975,11.761549,1123
SHAPE00059,46.03194,11.761596,1124
SHAPE00059,46.031914,11.761661,1125
SHAPE00059,46.03191,11.761705,1126
SHAPE00059,46.031906,11.761732,1127
SHAPE00059,46.031914,11.761806,1128
SHAPE00059,46.031876,11.761869,1129
SHAPE00059,46.03183,11.761933,1130
SHAPE00059,46.031765,11.762011,1131
SHAPE00059,46.031746,11.762024,1132
SHAPE00059,46.031643,11.762098,1133
SHAPE00059,46.031536,11.762153,1134
SHAPE00059,46.03141,11.762209,1135
SHAPE00059,46.0313,11.76226,1136
SHAPE00059,46.030403,11.762564,1137
SHAPE00059,46.02997,11.762703,1138
SHAPE00059,46.029755,11.762772,1139
SHAPE00059,46.029686,11.762852,1140
SHAPE00059,46.02965,11.762942,1141
SHAPE00059,46.02965,11.762942,1142
SHAPE00059,46.02964,11.762982,1143
SHAPE00059,46.029644,11.763047,1144
SHAPE00059,46.029686,11.763582,1145
SHAPE00059,46.02969,11.763655,1146
SHAPE00059,46.02969,11.763688,1147
SHAPE00059,46.029682,11.76372,1148
SHAPE00059,46.02967,11.763745,1149
SHAPE00059,46.02966,11.763763,1150
SHAPE00059,46.029633,11.763776,1151
SHAPE00059,46.02961,11.763778,1152
SHAPE00059,46.029465,11.763788,1153
SHAPE00059,46.02937,11.763803,1154
SHAPE00059,46.02927,11.763826,1155
SHAPE00059,46.029076,11.763873,1156
SHAPE00059,46.028957,11.763929,1157
SHAPE00059,46.028793,11.764047,1158
SHAPE00059,46.028633,11.764226,1159
SHAPE00059,46.02827,11.764557,1160
SHAPE00059,46.028126,11.764687,1161
SHAPE00059,46.027905,11.764807,1162
SHAPE00059,46.027687,11.764959,1163
SHAPE00059,46.027576,11.764989,1164
SHAPE00059,46.027367,11.764973,1165
SHAPE00059,46.026928,11.764902,1166
SHAPE00059,46.026672,11.765062,1167
SHAPE00059,46.026485,11.7652,1168
SHAPE00059,46.026196,11.765297,1169
SHAPE00059,46.02573,11.765465,1170
SHAPE00059,46.025295,11.76569,1171
SHAPE00059,46.025185,11.765825,1172
SHAPE00059,46.024742,11.766302,1173
SHAPE00059,46.02457,11.766539,1174
SHAPE00059,46.02445,11.766823,1175
SHAPE00059,46.02433,11.767147,1176
SHAPE00059,46.022923,11.772798,1177
SHAPE00059,46.022606,11.774055,1178
SHAPE00059,46.022198,11.775671,1179
SHAPE00059,46.02211,11.775983,1180
SHAPE00059,46.02206,11.776191,1181
SHAPE00059,46.022007,11.77644,1182
SHAPE00059,46.02195,11.776806,1183
SHAPE00059,46.021843,11.777457,1184
SHAPE00059,46.02175,11.778101,1185
SHAPE00059,46.021713,11.778313,1186
SHAPE00059,46.021667,11.778491,1187
SHAPE00059,46.02161,11.778654,1188
SHAPE00059,46.02155,11.778806,1189
SHAPE00059,46.021187,11.779692,1190
SHAPE00059,46.02094,11.780262,1191
SHAPE00059,46.021114,11.780437,1192
SHAPE00059,46.02115,11.780486,1193
SHAPE00059,46.021183,11.780552,1194
SHAPE00059,46.02121,11.780627,1195
SHAPE00059,46.02123,11.780721,1196
SHAPE00059,46.021233,11.780817,1197
SHAPE00059,46.02122,11.780931,1198
SHAPE00059,46.0212,11.781079,1199
SHAPE00059,46.021137,11.781459,1200
SHAPE00059,46.021137,11.781459,1201
SHAPE00059,46.02081,11.783486,1202
SHAPE00059,46.020622,11.784642,1203
SHAPE00059,46.020557,11.785058,1204
SHAPE00059,46.020203,11.787159,1205
SHAPE00059,46.019665,11.790717,1206
SHAPE00059,46.01961,11.791053,1207
SHAPE00059,46.019505,11.791769,1208
SHAPE00059,46.019436,11.792233,1209
SHAPE00059,46.019268,11.79323,1210
SHAPE00059,46.019253,11.793316,1211
SHAPE00059,46.019234,11.793404,1212
SHAPE00059,46.01921,11.793493,1213
SHAPE00059,46.01918,11.793589,1214
SHAPE00059,46.01906,11.793852,1215
SHAPE00059,46.018986,11.793966,1216
SHAPE00059,46.018913,11.794059,1217
SHAPE00059,46.01822,11.794707,1218
SHAPE00059,46.01797,11.795043,1219
SHAPE00059,46.01783,11.795361,1220
SHAPE00059,46.017487,11.796398,1221
SHAPE00059,46.01733,11.796892,1222
SHAPE00059,46.017246,11.797191,1223
SHAPE00059,46.017063,11.797845,1224
SHAPE00059,46.01694,11.79831,1225
SHAPE00059,46.016895,11.798491,1226
SHAPE00059,46.01683,11.798747,1227
SHAPE00059,46.01673,11.79913,1228
SHAPE00059,46.01667,11.79946,1229
SHAPE00059,46.01664,11.79973,1230
SHAPE00059,46.01664,11.800035,1231
SHAPE00059,46.01671,11.800753,1232
SHAPE00059,46.01674,11.80093,1233
SHAPE00059,46.016808,11.80123,1234
SHAPE00059,46.016853,11.801442,1235
SHAPE00059,46.01684,11.801647,1236
SHAPE00059,46.01679,11.801827,1237
SHAPE00059,46.016697,11.802166,1238
SHAPE00059,46.016666,11.802258,1239
SHAPE00059,46.016666,11.802258,1240
SHAPE00059,46.01654,11.802669,1241
SHAPE00059,46.016468,11.80292,1242
SHAPE00059,46.016373,11.803212,1243
SHAPE00059,46.01572,11.805279,1244
SHAPE00059,46.015663,11.80546,1245
SHAPE00059,46.01548,11.806042,1246
SHAPE00059,46.014545,11.809173,1247
SHAPE00059,46.014153,11.81049,1248
SHAPE00059,46.013252,11.813505,1249
SHAPE00059,46.012737,11.815106,1250
SHAPE00059,46.012394,11.816168,1251
SHAPE00059,46.01203,11.817147,1252
SHAPE00059,46.0118,11.817693,1253
SHAPE00059,46.011253,11.819021,1254
SHAPE00059,46.011124,11.819381,1255
SHAPE00059,46.011093,11.81953,1256
SHAPE00059,46.01101,11.819868,1257
SHAPE00059,46.01094,11.820167,1258
SHAPE00059,46.0109,11.820486,1259
SHAPE00059,46.010845,11.821051,1260
SHAPE00059,46.010857,11.822284,1261
SHAPE00059,46.01082,11.822849,1262
SHAPE00059,46.01054,11.824587,1263
SHAPE00059,46.010326,11.825748,1264
SHAPE00059,46.01004,11.826949,1265
SHAPE00059,46.00987,11.827703,1266
SHAPE00059,46.00984,11.828022,1267
SHAPE00059,46.009792,11.829327,1268
SHAPE00059,46.00979,11.82968,1269
SHAPE00059,46.009674,11.830185,1270
SHAPE00059,46.009502,11.830574,1271
SHAPE00059,46.009365,11.830816,1272
SHAPE00059,46.009296,11.830916,1273
SHAPE00059,46.009193,11.831021,1274
SHAPE00059,46.008785,11.831423,1275
SHAPE00059,46.008713,11.831484,1276
SHAPE00059,46.00869,11.831503,1277
SHAPE00059,46.00869,11.831503,1278
SHAPE00059,46.00858,11.831592,1279
SHAPE00059,46.00849,11.831468,1280
SHAPE00059,46.008453,11.831415,1281
SHAPE00059,46.00816,11.831013,1282
SHAPE00059,46.007965,11.83074,1283
SHAPE00059,46.00789,11.830715,1284
SHAPE00059,46.007805,11.830703,1285
SHAPE00059,46.007786,11.830153,1286
SHAPE00059,46.00778,11.829554,1287
SHAPE00059,46.007763,11.829255,1288
SHAPE00059,46.007744,11.829098,1289
SHAPE00059,46.00772,11.828973,1290
SHAPE00059,46.007698,11.828854,1291
SHAPE00059,46.00766,11.828675,1292
SHAPE00059,46.007496,11.828007,1293
SHAPE00059,46.007347,11.827363,1294
SHAPE00059,46.00726,11.827047,1295
SHAPE00059,46.0071,11.82646,1296
SHAPE00059,46.006992,11.826133,1297
SHAPE00059,46.006905,11.825867,1298
SHAPE00059,46.00671,11.825267,1299
SHAPE00059,46.006607,11.824844,1300
SHAPE00059,46.006573,11.824714,1301
SHAPE00059,46.00633,11.823761,1302
SHAPE00059,46.006226,11.82332,1303
SHAPE00059,46.006107,11.822743,1304
SHAPE00059,46.005936,11.821743,1305
SHAPE00059,46.00568,11.820244,1306
SHAPE00059,46.00558,11.819687,1307
SHAPE00059,46.005543,11.819556,1308
SHAPE00059,46.005505,11.819447,1309
SHAPE00059,46.00546,11.819341,1310
SHAPE00059,46.005318,11.819021,1311
SHAPE00059,46.004997,11.818282,1312
SHAPE00059,46.00445,11.817046,1313
SHAPE00059,46.004337,11.816743,1314
SHAPE00059,46.004223,11.816386,1315
SHAPE00059,46.004044,11.815829,1316
SHAPE00059,46.00287,11.811926,1317
SHAPE00059,46.00275,11.811588,1318
SHAPE00059,46.00258,11.811006,1319
SHAPE00059,46.002266,11.811195,1320
SHAPE00059,46.00212,11.811219,1321
SHAPE00059,46.002014,11.811173,1322
SHAPE00059,46.001934,11.81111,1323
SHAPE00059,46.001854,11.81095,1324
SHAPE00059,46.001774,11.810528,1325
SHAPE00059,46.001736,11.810021,1326
SHAPE00059,46.001663,11.808871,1327
SHAPE00059,46.00161,11.808345,1328
SHAPE00059,46.00155,11.807821,1329
SHAPE00059,46.00146,11.80729,1330
SHAPE00059,46.001354,11.806873,1331
SHAPE00059,46.00118,11.806298,1332
SHAPE00059,46.00094,11.805635,1333
SHAPE00059,46.000847,11.805463,1334
SHAPE00059,46.000595,11.805004,1335
SHAPE00059,45.99995,11.804139,1336
SHAPE00059,45.998783,11.802576,1337
SHAPE00059,45.998272,11.801764,1338
SHAPE00059,45.996887,11.799559,1339
SHAPE00059,45.996536,11.798999,1340
SHAPE00059,45.9961,11.798291,1341
SHAPE00059,45.995834,11.797855,1342
SHAPE00059,45.995285,11.796966,1343
SHAPE00059,45.99444,11.795439,1344
SHAPE00059,45.993443,11.793324,1345
SHAPE00059,45.99278,11.792239,1346
SHAPE00059,45.991108,11.790615,1347
SHAPE00059,45.990795,11.79024,1348
SHAPE00059,45.99019,11.789363,1349
SHAPE00059,45.989952,11.789042,1350
SHAPE00059,45.989857,11.788916,1351
SHAPE00059,45.98976,11.788799,1352
SHAPE00059,45.989643,11.788683,1353
SHAPE00059,45.989517,11.788571,1354
SHAPE00059,45.9893,11.78841,1355
SHAPE00059,45.98907,11.78826,1356
SHAPE00059,45.988773,11.788063,1357
SHAPE00059,45.988274,11.78776,1358
SHAPE00059,45.98755,11.787286,1359
SHAPE00059,45.987328,11.787148,1360
SHAPE00059,45.987118,11.787007,1361
SHAPE00059,45.984386,11.785267,1362
SHAPE00059,45.98406,11.78497,1363
SHAPE00059,45.98374,11.784648,1364
SHAPE00059,45.983498,11.784337,1365
SHAPE00059,45.983246,11.783959,1366
SHAPE00059,45.9831,11.783708,1367
SHAPE00059,45.982975,11.783438,1368
SHAPE00059,45.98281,11.783036,1369
SHAPE00059,45.982655,11.782557,1370
SHAPE00059,45.982544,11.782144,1371
SHAPE00059,45.98242,11.781652,1372
SHAPE00059,45.98174,11.779164,1373
SHAPE00059,45.98144,11.778306,1374
SHAPE00059,45.98118,11.777655,1375
SHAPE00059,45.980663,11.77644,1376
SHAPE00059,45.980373,11.775673,1377
SHAPE00059,45.980278,11.775335,1378
SHAPE00059,45.9802,11.77502,1379
SHAPE00059,45.980137,11.774646,1380
SHAPE00059,45.980087,11.774254,1381
SHAPE00059,45.98005,11.773685,1382
SHAPE00059,45.98005,11.773279,1383
SHAPE00059,45.980076,11.772791,1384
SHAPE00059,45.98024,11.771306,1385
SHAPE00059,45.980263,11.770473,1386
SHAPE00059,45.98013,11.766885,1387
SHAPE00059,45.980057,11.764623,1388
SHAPE00059,45.980034,11.764108,1389
SHAPE00059,45.979977,11.763509,1390
SHAPE00059,45.979877,11.762919,1391
SHAPE00059,45.979736,11.762421,1392
SHAPE00059,45.979553,11.761908,1393
SHAPE00059,45.979404,11.761585,1394
SHAPE00059,45.979298,11.761367,1395
SHAPE00059,45.97905,11.760926,1396
SHAPE00059,45.978607,11.760406,1397
SHAPE00059,45.978436,11.760243,1398
SHAPE00059,45.978283,11.760116,1399
SHAPE00059,45.977917,11.759874,1400
SHAPE00059,45.97769,11.759754,1401
SHAPE00059,45.97754,11.759695,1402
SHAPE00059,45.977436,11.759656,1403
SHAPE00059,45.97733,11.759614,1404
SHAPE00059,45.976322,11.75939,1405
SHAPE00059,45.973072,11.758916,1406
SHAPE00059,45.972664,11.758856,1407
SHAPE00059,45.972122,11.758735,1408
SHAPE00059,45.9716,11.758518,1409
SHAPE00059,45.971107,11.758216,1410
SHAPE00059,45.971004,11.758111,1411
SHAPE00059,45.970684,11.757801,1412
SHAPE00059,45.970448,11.757524,1413
SHAPE00059,45.970184,11.757139,1414
SHAPE00059,45.969418,11.755467,1415
SHAPE00059,45.968773,11.754064,1416
SHAPE00059,45.95384,11.721352,1417
SHAPE00059,45.953796,11.721123,1418
SHAPE00059,45.953777,11.720944,1419
SHAPE00059,45.953766,11.720751,1420
SHAPE00059,45.953766,11.720664,1421
SHAPE00059,45.95377,11.720571,1422
SHAPE00059,45.953777,11.720505,1423
SHAPE00059,45.953815,11.720366,1424
SHAPE00059,45.953876,11.720184,1425
SHAPE00059,45.954117,11.719557,1426
SHAPE00059,45.95428,11.719116,1427
SHAPE00059,45.95432,11.718948,1428
SHAPE00059,45.95435,11.718737,1429
SHAPE00059,45.954388,11.718266,1430
SHAPE00059,45.954453,11.717855,1431
SHAPE00059,45.954502,11.717398,1432
SHAPE00059,45.95457,11.716338,1433
SHAPE00059,45.954617,11.715792,1434
SHAPE00059,45.954742,11.714965,1435
SHAPE00059,45.954845,11.714468,1436
SHAPE00059,45.955013,11.713964,1437
SHAPE00059,45.955185,11.713611,1438
SHAPE00059,45.955482,11.713098,1439
SHAPE00059,45.955795,11.712643,1440
SHAPE00059,45.956112,11.712202,1441
SHAPE00059,45.956326,11.711902,1442
SHAPE00059,45.956528,11.711654,1443
SHAPE00059,45.957832,11.71042,1444
SHAPE00059,45.958645,11.709667,1445
SHAPE00059,45.959442,11.708957,1446
SHAPE00059,45.95969,11.708735,1447
SHAPE00059,45.95985,11.70863,1448
SHAPE00059,45.960186,11.708363,1449
SHAPE00059,45.960148,11.708298,1450
SHAPE00059,45.961468,11.707147,1451
SHAPE00059,45.96164,11.706977,1452
SHAPE00059,45.961815,11.706784,1453
SHAPE00059,45.962006,11.706551,1454
SHAPE00059,45.962383,11.706038,1455
SHAPE00059,45.96271,11.705512,1456
SHAPE00059,45.96297,11.705002,1457
SHAPE00059,45.96319,11.704487,1458
SHAPE00059,45.963398,11.703826,1459
SHAPE00059,45.963585,11.703182,1460
SHAPE00059,45.963806,11.702328,1461
SHAPE00059,45.96394,11.701693,1462
SHAPE00059,45.964046,11.700661,1463
SHAPE00059,45.964066,11.699974,1464
SHAPE00059,45.96403,11.699163,1465
SHAPE00059,45.963936,11.698408,1466
SHAPE00059,45.963406,11.695612,1467
SHAPE00059,45.96339,11.694322,1468
SHAPE00059,45.963562,11.692944,1469
SHAPE00059,45.96379,11.692084,1470
SHAPE00059,45.964252,11.690953,1471
SHAPE00059,45.96558,11.68846,1472
SHAPE00059,45.966053,11.687666,1473
SHAPE00059,45.966633,11.686906,1474
SHAPE00059,45.967354,11.686232,1475
SHAPE00059,45.968044,11.685674,1476
SHAPE00059,45.968678,11.68521,1477
SHAPE00059,45.969196,11.684942,1478
SHAPE00059,45.969536,11.684797,1479
SHAPE00059,45.970814,11.684317,1480
SHAPE00059,45.971687,11.683785,1481
SHAPE00059,45.974556,11.68179,1482
SHAPE00059,45.97555,11.681049,1483
SHAPE00059,45.976753,11.679793,1484
SHAPE00059,45.97735,11.679233,1485
SHAPE00059,45.977837,11.678859,1486
SHAPE00059,45.978317,11.678593,1487
SHAPE00059,45.980167,11.677828,1488
SHAPE00059,45.98227,11.676988,1489
SHAPE00059,45.983463,11.676483,1490
SHAPE00059,45.984413,11.67593,1491
SHAPE00059,45.985256,11.675245,1492
SHAPE00059,45.985603,11.674948,1493
SHAPE00059,45.988167,11.672152,1494
SHAPE00059,45.991425,11.669078,1495
SHAPE00059,45.99251,11.668139,1496
SHAPE00059,45.99367,11.667356,1497
SHAPE00059,45.99491,11.666682,1498
SHAPE00059,45.996162,11.666183,1499
SHAPE00059,45.996414,11.666083,1500
SHAPE00059,45.997025,11.66584,1501
SHAPE00059,45.997425,11.66568,1502
SHAPE00059,45.997753,11.665549,1503
SHAPE00059,45.99844,11.665275,1504
SHAPE00059,45.999565,11.664824,1505
SHAPE00059,46.000122,11.664568,1506
SHAPE00059,46.000652,11.664216,1507
SHAPE00059,46.001328,11.663631,1508
SHAPE00059,46.00159,11.663344,1509
SHAPE00059,46.00205,11.66272,1510
SHAPE00059,46.002445,11.662066,1511
SHAPE00059,46.002728,11.661469,1512
SHAPE00059,46.002945,11.660975,1513
SHAPE00059,46.003166,11.66028,1514
SHAPE00059,46.003365,11.659516,1515
SHAPE00059,46.003548,11.658807,1516
SHAPE00059,46.005074,11.652698,1517
SHAPE00059,46.00531,11.652034,1518
SHAPE00059,46.005543,11.651437,1519
SHAPE00059,46.00571,11.651077,1520
SHAPE00059,46.00592,11.650728,1521
SHAPE00059,46.006145,11.650405,1522
SHAPE00059,46.006435,11.650035,1523
SHAPE00059,46.00671,11.649725,1524
SHAPE00059,46.006763,11.649682,1525
SHAPE00059,46.006805,11.649575,1526
SHAPE00059,46.006855,11.649469,1527
SHAPE00059,46.00724,11.648888,1528
SHAPE00059,46.007797,11.648088,1529
SHAPE00059,46.008263,11.647275,1530
SHAPE00059,46.010105,11.644795,1531
SHAPE00059,46.010647,11.643874,1532
SHAPE00059,46.011143,11.642766,1533
SHAPE00059,46.011513,11.641633,1534
SHAPE00059,46.011765,11.640558,1535
SHAPE00059,46.011936,11.639338,1536
SHAPE00059,46.012016,11.637881,1537
SHAPE00059,46.012077,11.636723,1538
SHAPE00059,46.01225,11.633478,1539
SHAPE00059,46.012337,11.631804,1540
SHAPE00059,46.0124,11.631369,1541
SHAPE00059,46.012424,11.631193,1542
SHAPE00059,46.012608,11.630022,1543
SHAPE00059,46.012817,11.628775,1544
SHAPE00059,46.015068,11.615178,1545
SHAPE00059,46.01533,11.614139,1546
SHAPE00059,46.01562,11.613233,1547
SHAPE00059,46.015713,11.612995,1548
SHAPE00059,46.01592,11.61249,1549
SHAPE00059,46.01601,11.612297,1550
SHAPE00059,46.016426,11.611584,1551
SHAPE00059,46.01677,11.611057,1552
SHAPE00059,46.017483,11.610059,1553
SHAPE00059,46.018314,11.60903,1554
SHAPE00059,46.018745,11.608508,1555
SHAPE00059,46.019127,11.607985,1556
SHAPE00059,46.019386,11.607553,1557
SHAPE00059,46.019672,11.606712,1558
SHAPE00059,46.02012,11.605066,1559
SHAPE00059,46.02056,11.603489,1560
SHAPE00059,46.02106,11.60148,1561
SHAPE00059,46.021267,11.600769,1562
SHAPE00059,46.021507,11.600011,1563
SHAPE00059,46.021717,11.59936,1564
SHAPE00059,46.022236,11.597803,1565
SHAPE00059,46.023064,11.595269,1566
SHAPE00059,46.023365,11.594467,1567
SHAPE00059,46.023735,11.593609,1568
SHAPE00059,46.026466,11.588447,1569
SHAPE00059,46.02695,11.587543,1570
SHAPE00059,46.02752,11.586479,1571
SHAPE00059,46.02798,11.585614,1572
SHAPE00059,46.028896,11.583922,1573
SHAPE00059,46.029617,11.582448,1574
SHAPE00059,46.0299,11.581774,1575
SHAPE00059,46.030132,11.581065,1576
SHAPE00059,46.03034,11.580429,1577
SHAPE00059,46.030518,11.579762,1578
SHAPE00059,46.031475,11.57595,1579
SHAPE00059,46.03203,11.573725,1580
SHAPE00059,46.033092,11.569495,1581
SHAPE00059,46.03353,11.567783,1582
SHAPE00059,46.033966,11.566157,1583
SHAPE00059,46.03407,11.565803,1584
SHAPE00059,46.034363,11.564992,1585
SHAPE00059,46.034634,11.564281,1586
SHAPE00059,46.034847,11.563734,1587
SHAPE00059,46.035053,11.563223,1588
SHAPE00059,46.03512,11.563046,1589
SHAPE00059,46.036087,11.560628,1590
SHAPE00059,46.03686,11.558566,1591
SHAPE00059,46.03703,11.558137,1592
SHAPE00059,46.03786,11.555996,1593
SHAPE00059,46.037888,11.555932,1594
SHAPE00059,46.03881,11.553679,1595
SHAPE00059,46.03976,11.551186,1596
SHAPE00059,46.040016,11.550542,1597
SHAPE00059,46.040443,11.549476,1598
SHAPE00059,46.040825,11.548553,1599
SHAPE00059,46.043617,11.541515,1600
SHAPE00059,46.045006,11.538027,1601
SHAPE00059,46.046345,11.534548,1602
SHAPE00059,46.04676,11.533545,1603
SHAPE00059,46.047085,11.532718,1604
SHAPE00059,46.047604,11.531404,1605
SHAPE00059,46.04777,11.530927,1606
SHAPE00059,46.04795,11.530292,1607
SHAPE00059,46.04812,11.529716,1608
SHAPE00059,46.048252,11.529118,1609
SHAPE00059,46.04878,11.526797,1610
SHAPE00059,46.048897,11.526279,1611
SHAPE00059,46.049053,11.525576,1612
SHAPE00059,46.049355,11.524177,1613
SHAPE00059,46.04977,11.522279,1614
SHAPE00059,46.049812,11.522077,1615
SHAPE00059,46.05013,11.52063,1616
SHAPE00059,46.05035,11.51963,1617
SHAPE00059,46.050404,11.519396,1618
SHAPE00059,46.05088,11.517328,1619
SHAPE00059,46.051243,11.515723,1620
SHAPE00059,46.051388,11.51512,1621
SHAPE00059,46.051506,11.514597,1622
SHAPE00059,46.05156,11.514321,1623
SHAPE00059,46.051613,11.514094,1624
SHAPE00059,46.051655,11.513902,1625
SHAPE00059,46.05186,11.512957,1626
SHAPE00059,46.05201,11.512305,1627
SHAPE00059,46.05206,11.512005,1628
SHAPE00059,46.052097,11.511791,1629
SHAPE00059,46.0521,11.511747,1630
SHAPE00059,46.052177,11.511274,1631
SHAPE00059,46.05223,11.510732,1632
SHAPE00059,46.05223,11.510504,1633
SHAPE00059,46.05223,11.510305,1634
SHAPE00059,46.05222,11.510123,1635
SHAPE00059,46.0522,11.509976,1636
SHAPE00059,46.05212,11.509624,1637
SHAPE00059,46.051834,11.50831,1638
SHAPE00059,46.05169,11.507639,1639
SHAPE00059,46.051632,11.507369,1640
SHAPE00059,46.051323,11.505861,1641
SHAPE00059,46.050735,11.502726,1642
SHAPE00059,46.050625,11.502159,1643
SHAPE00059,46.050583,11.501851,1644
SHAPE00059,46.05048,11.500916,1645
SHAPE00059,46.05046,11.500082,1646
SHAPE00059,46.050488,11.499125,1647
SHAPE00059,46.050602,11.497617,1648
SHAPE00059,46.050686,11.49656,1649
SHAPE00059,46.050797,11.496177,1650
SHAPE00059,46.050865,11.495434,1651
SHAPE00059,46.050903,11.495132,1652
SHAPE00059,46.051006,11.494765,1653
SHAPE00059,46.05111,11.49441,1654
SHAPE00059,46.05122,11.493996,1655
SHAPE00059,46.051273,11.493711,1656
SHAPE00059,46.051434,11.493742,1657
SHAPE00059,46.051502,11.493766,1658
SHAPE00059,46.051537,11.493787,1659
SHAPE00059,46.051605,11.493827,1660
SHAPE00059,46.051647,11.493862,1661
SHAPE00059,46.051754,11.494024,1662
SHAPE00059,46.05179,11.494098,1663
SHAPE00059,46.051826,11.494183,1664
SHAPE00059,46.05185,11.494249,1665
SHAPE00059,46.051857,11.494284,1666
SHAPE00059,46.05188,11.494327,1667
SHAPE00059,46.051914,11.494349,1668
SHAPE00059,46.051952,11.494348,1669
SHAPE00059,46.051975,11.494333,1670
SHAPE00059,46.052002,11.49429,1671
SHAPE00059,46.052013,11.494232,1672
SHAPE00059,46.052002,11.494175,1673
SHAPE00059,46.05198,11.494143,1674
SHAPE00059,46.05198,11.494031,1675
SHAPE00059,46.05197,11.493827,1676
SHAPE00059,46.05198,11.493762,1677
SHAPE00059,46.052,11.493547,1678
SHAPE00059,46.052032,11.493173,1679
SHAPE00059,46.052044,11.493084,1680
SHAPE00059,46.05207,11.492773,1681
SHAPE00059,46.052094,11.492586,1682
SHAPE00059,46.0521,11.492509,1683
SHAPE00059,46.052147,11.492165,1684
SHAPE00059,46.052155,11.49209,1685
SHAPE00059,46.05221,11.491707,1686
SHAPE00059,46.052254,11.491399,1687
SHAPE00059,46.052357,11.490758,1688
SHAPE00059,46.052483,11.489922,1689
SHAPE00059,46.052505,11.489779,1690
SHAPE00059,46.052513,11.48972,1691
SHAPE00059,46.052647,11.488672,1692
SHAPE00059,46.0529,11.48686,1693
SHAPE00059,46.053165,11.484972,1694
SHAPE00059,46.05346,11.482938,1695
SHAPE00059,46.053684,11.481357,1696
SHAPE00059,46.05386,11.48009,1697
SHAPE00059,46.053932,11.47958,1698
SHAPE00059,46.05398,11.479205,1699
SHAPE00059,46.054188,11.477757,1700
SHAPE00059,46.054436,11.475991,1701
SHAPE00059,46.054485,11.475545,1702
SHAPE00059,46.054623,11.4749,1703
SHAPE00059,46.054665,11.474778,1704
SHAPE00059,46.05472,11.474674,1705
SHAPE00059,46.054768,11.474607,1706
SHAPE00059,46.054855,11.474506,1707
SHAPE00059,46.05489,11.474472,1708
SHAPE00059,46.054916,11.47442,1709
SHAPE00059,46.05493,11.474359,1710
SHAPE00059,46.054935,11.474294,1711
SHAPE00059,46.054924,11.47423,1712
SHAPE00059,46.05491,11.474183,1713
SHAPE00059,46.05486,11.474053,1714
SHAPE00059,46.054832,11.473939,1715
SHAPE00059,46.05482,11.473844,1716
SHAPE00059,46.054836,11.473723,1717
SHAPE00059,46.05505,11.472418,1718
SHAPE00059,46.05523,11.471247,1719
SHAPE00059,46.05525,11.47111,1720
SHAPE00059,46.05527,11.470987,1721
SHAPE00059,46.055294,11.47077,1722
SHAPE00059,46.055305,11.470744,1723
SHAPE00059,46.055313,11.470716,1724
SHAPE00059,46.055317,11.470671,1725
SHAPE00059,46.055305,11.470628,1726
SHAPE00059,46.055298,11.470608,1727
SHAPE00059,46.055286,11.470591,1728
SHAPE00059,46.055275,11.470576,1729
SHAPE00059,46.05526,11.470566,1730
SHAPE00059,46.05525,11.470559,1731
SHAPE00059,46.055233,11.470556,1732
SHAPE00059,46.05522,11.470556,1733
SHAPE00059,46.055202,11.470541,1734
SHAPE00059,46.055195,11.470528,1735
SHAPE00059,46.055187,11.470505,1736
SHAPE00059,46.055172,11.470465,1737
SHAPE00059,46.055153,11.470399,1738
SHAPE00059,46.055134,11.4702,1739
SHAPE00059,46.055126,11.470082,1740
SHAPE00059,46.055103,11.469893,1741
SHAPE00059,46.055088,11.469762,1742
SHAPE00059,46.055065,11.469592,1743
SHAPE00059,46.05503,11.46939,1744
SHAPE00059,46.05499,11.469152,1745
SHAPE00059,46.05495,11.46899,1746
SHAPE00059,46.05491,11.468797,1747
SHAPE00059,46.0548,11.468394,1748
SHAPE00059,46.0546,11.467835,1749
SHAPE00059,46.054264,11.466863,1750
SHAPE00059,46.054165,11.466599,1751
SHAPE00059,46.053947,11.465957,1752
SHAPE00059,46.05354,11.464726,1753
SHAPE00059,46.05332,11.464125,1754
SHAPE00059,46.053307,11.464084,1755
SHAPE00059,46.05324,11.463899,1756
SHAPE00059,46.05308,11.463428,1757
SHAPE00059,46.05304,11.46316,1758
SHAPE00059,46.05305,11.463131,1759
SHAPE00059,46.05305,11.463091,1760
SHAPE00059,46.053043,11.463053,1761
SHAPE00059,46.053024,11.463021,1762
SHAPE00059,46.053,11.463002,1763
SHAPE00059,46.05297,11.462997,1764
SHAPE00059,46.05294,11.463011,1765
SHAPE00059,46.052917,11.463041,1766
SHAPE00059,46.052906,11.463078,1767
SHAPE00059,46.052906,11.46312,1768
SHAPE00059,46.052914,11.463159,1769
SHAPE00060,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00060,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00060,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00060,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00060,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE00060,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE00060,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE00060,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE00060,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE00060,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE00060,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE00060,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE00060,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE00060,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE00060,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE00060,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE00060,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE00060,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE00060,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE00060,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE00060,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE00060,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE00060,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE00060,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE00060,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE00060,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE00060,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE00060,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE00060,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE00060,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE00060,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE00060,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE00060,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE00060,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE00060,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE00060,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE00060,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE00060,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE00060,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE00060,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE00060,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE00060,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE00060,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE00060,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE00060,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00060,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE00060,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE00060,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE00060,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE00060,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE00060,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE00060,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE00060,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE00060,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE00060,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE00060,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE00060,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE00060,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE00060,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE00060,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE00060,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE00060,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE00060,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE00060,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE00060,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE00060,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE00060,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE00060,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE00060,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE00060,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE00060,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE00060,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE00060,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE00060,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE00060,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE00060,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE00060,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE00060,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE00060,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE00060,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE00060,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE00060,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE00060,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE00060,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE00060,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE00060,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE00060,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE00060,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE00060,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE00060,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE00060,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE00060,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE00060,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE00060,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE00060,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE00060,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE00060,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE00060,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE00060,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE00060,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE00060,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE00060,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE00060,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE00060,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE00060,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE00060,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE00060,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE00060,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE00060,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE00060,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE00060,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE00060,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE00060,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE00060,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE00060,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE00060,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE00060,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE00060,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE00060,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE00060,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE00060,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE00060,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE00060,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE00060,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE00060,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE00060,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE00060,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE00060,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE00060,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE00060,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE00060,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE00060,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE00060,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE00060,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE00060,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE00060,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE00060,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE00060,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE00060,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE00060,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE00060,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE00060,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE00060,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE00060,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE00060,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE00060,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE00060,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE00060,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE00060,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE00060,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE00060,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE00060,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE00060,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE00060,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE00060,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE00060,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE00060,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE00060,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE00060,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE00060,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE00060,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE00060,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE00060,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE00060,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE00060,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE00060,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE00060,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE00060,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE00060,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE00060,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE00060,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE00060,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE00060,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00060,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE00060,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE00060,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE00060,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE00060,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE00060,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE00060,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE00060,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE00060,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE00060,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00060,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE00060,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE00060,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE00060,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE00060,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE00060,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE00060,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE00060,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE00060,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE00060,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE00060,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00060,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE00060,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE00060,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE00060,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE00060,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE00060,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE00060,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE00060,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE00060,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE00060,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE00060,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE00060,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE00060,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE00060,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE00060,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE00060,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE00060,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE00060,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE00060,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE00060,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE00060,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE00060,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE00060,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE00060,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE00060,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE00060,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE00060,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE00060,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE00060,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE00060,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE00060,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE00060,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE00060,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE00060,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE00060,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE00060,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE00060,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE00060,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE00060,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE00060,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE00060,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE00060,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE00060,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE00060,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE00060,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE00060,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE00060,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE00060,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE00060,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE00060,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE00060,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE00060,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE00060,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE00060,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE00060,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE00060,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE00060,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE00060,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE00060,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE00060,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE00060,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE00060,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE00060,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE00060,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE00060,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE00060,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE00060,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE00060,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE00060,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE00060,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE00060,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE00060,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE00060,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE00060,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE00060,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE00060,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE00060,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE00060,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE00060,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE00060,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE00060,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE00060,46.086742,11.069304,276
SHAPE00060,46.086926,11.069048,277
SHAPE00060,46.08874,11.065852,278
SHAPE00060,46.090313,11.062442,279
SHAPE00060,46.090836,11.061296,280
SHAPE00060,46.090977,11.060944,281
SHAPE00060,46.091133,11.060573,282
SHAPE00060,46.091248,11.060234,283
SHAPE00060,46.090927,11.060819,284
SHAPE00060,46.090668,11.061371,285
SHAPE00060,46.090458,11.061607,286
SHAPE00060,46.09035,11.061761,287
SHAPE00060,46.090088,11.062244,288
SHAPE00060,46.08976,11.062804,289
SHAPE00060,46.08964,11.063057,290
SHAPE00060,46.089546,11.063225,291
SHAPE00060,46.089146,11.063959,292
SHAPE00060,46.08884,11.064502,293
SHAPE00060,46.088615,11.064903,294
SHAPE00060,46.088573,11.064984,295
SHAPE00060,46.088573,11.064984,296
SHAPE00060,46.088615,11.064903,297
SHAPE00060,46.08884,11.064502,298
SHAPE00060,46.089146,11.063959,299
SHAPE00060,46.089546,11.063225,300
SHAPE00060,46.08966,11.063154,301
SHAPE00060,46.08981,11.063066,302
SHAPE00060,46.090004,11.062982,303
SHAPE00060,46.090206,11.062874,304
SHAPE00060,46.090305,11.062773,305
SHAPE00060,46.090397,11.062678,306
SHAPE00060,46.09053,11.06249,307
SHAPE00060,46.090656,11.062288,308
SHAPE00060,46.090744,11.062155,309
SHAPE00060,46.090855,11.061988,310
SHAPE00060,46.090946,11.061835,311
SHAPE00060,46.090973,11.061698,312
SHAPE00060,46.090958,11.061583,313
SHAPE00060,46.0909,11.061414,314
SHAPE00060,46.09089,11.061304,315
SHAPE00060,46.091076,11.060846,316
SHAPE00060,46.091133,11.060573,317
SHAPE00060,46.091248,11.060234,318
SHAPE00060,46.09165,11.059174,319
SHAPE00060,46.092175,11.057959,320
SHAPE00060,46.09244,11.057434,321
SHAPE00060,46.092495,11.057114,322
SHAPE00060,46.09246,11.056797,323
SHAPE00060,46.092327,11.056486,324
SHAPE00060,46.09195,11.055796,325
SHAPE00060,46.09163,11.055227,326
SHAPE00060,46.09157,11.05511,327
SHAPE00060,46.09157,11.05511,328
SHAPE00060,46.09145,11.054865,329
SHAPE00060,46.091057,11.054332,330
SHAPE00060,46.090057,11.053293,331
SHAPE00060,46.089294,11.052867,332
SHAPE00060,46.087505,11.051971,333
SHAPE00060,46.086613,11.051544,334
SHAPE00060,46.0857,11.051097,335
SHAPE00060,46.08475,11.050686,336
SHAPE00060,46.083847,11.049764,337
SHAPE00060,46.083664,11.049564,338
SHAPE00060,46.083443,11.049315,339
SHAPE00060,46.08229,11.048575,340
SHAPE00060,46.08208,11.048409,341
SHAPE00060,46.08188,11.048165,342
SHAPE00060,46.08162,11.047745,343
SHAPE00060,46.081512,11.047479,344
SHAPE00060,46.081444,11.047198,345
SHAPE00060,46.081394,11.046651,346
SHAPE00060,46.081573,11.046235,347
SHAPE00060,46.08174,11.045873,348
SHAPE00060,46.08176,11.045808,349
SHAPE00060,46.08176,11.045729,350
SHAPE00060,46.081757,11.045661,351
SHAPE00060,46.081745,11.045594,352
SHAPE00060,46.081707,11.045524,353
SHAPE00060,46.08168,11.045459,354
SHAPE00060,46.081665,11.045429,355
SHAPE00060,46.081463,11.044981,356
SHAPE00060,46.08145,11.04496,357
SHAPE00060,46.08145,11.04496,358
SHAPE00060,46.081135,11.044265,359
SHAPE00060,46.081085,11.044193,360
SHAPE00060,46.081055,11.044169,361
SHAPE00060,46.080997,11.043992,362
SHAPE00060,46.080837,11.043589,363
SHAPE00060,46.080753,11.043396,364
SHAPE00060,46.080727,11.043336,365
SHAPE00060,46.080555,11.042932,366
SHAPE00060,46.080032,11.041762,367
SHAPE00060,46.07969,11.040945,368
SHAPE00060,46.079227,11.039971,369
SHAPE00060,46.078873,11.039199,370
SHAPE00060,46.078743,11.038974,371
SHAPE00060,46.0781,11.038356,372
SHAPE00060,46.07796,11.038164,373
SHAPE00060,46.077858,11.037984,374
SHAPE00060,46.077484,11.037306,375
SHAPE00060,46.07647,11.035346,376
SHAPE00060,46.076378,11.035163,377
SHAPE00060,46.07637,11.034996,378
SHAPE00060,46.076427,11.034881,379
SHAPE00060,46.076485,11.034817,380
SHAPE00060,46.07661,11.034739,381
SHAPE00060,46.07669,11.034616,382
SHAPE00060,46.076866,11.034502,383
SHAPE00060,46.07707,11.034344,384
SHAPE00060,46.077145,11.034181,385
SHAPE00060,46.077187,11.03403,386
SHAPE00060,46.077286,11.033865,387
SHAPE00060,46.077442,11.033735,388
SHAPE00060,46.077454,11.0336,389
SHAPE00060,46.077488,11.033124,390
SHAPE00060,46.07751,11.032833,391
SHAPE00060,46.07756,11.032517,392
SHAPE00060,46.077576,11.032457,393
SHAPE00060,46.077576,11.032457,394
SHAPE00060,46.077644,11.03222,395
SHAPE00060,46.07776,11.031972,396
SHAPE00060,46.07807,11.03154,397
SHAPE00060,46.078632,11.030839,398
SHAPE00060,46.078983,11.030375,399
SHAPE00060,46.079132,11.030181,400
SHAPE00060,46.07921,11.030061,401
SHAPE00060,46.079247,11.029994,402
SHAPE00060,46.079285,11.029909,403
SHAPE00060,46.079334,11.029785,404
SHAPE00060,46.079372,11.029643,405
SHAPE00060,46.079395,11.029564,406
SHAPE00060,46.07941,11.029446,407
SHAPE00060,46.079422,11.029258,408
SHAPE00060,46.07942,11.029064,409
SHAPE00060,46.079388,11.028875,410
SHAPE00060,46.07932,11.028678,411
SHAPE00060,46.079266,11.028553,412
SHAPE00060,46.0792,11.028427,413
SHAPE00060,46.079132,11.02833,414
SHAPE00060,46.079056,11.028241,415
SHAPE00060,46.078945,11.028161,416
SHAPE00060,46.07772,11.027719,417
SHAPE00060,46.07716,11.027481,418
SHAPE00060,46.077057,11.027396,419
SHAPE00060,46.076977,11.027314,420
SHAPE00060,46.07684,11.02711,421
SHAPE00060,46.07673,11.02687,422
SHAPE00060,46.076664,11.026611,423
SHAPE00060,46.076572,11.025332,424
SHAPE00060,46.07646,11.023966,425
SHAPE00060,46.076447,11.02369,426
SHAPE00060,46.076458,11.023579,427
SHAPE00060,46.07647,11.023445,428
SHAPE00060,46.076504,11.023196,429
SHAPE00060,46.076763,11.022175,430
SHAPE00060,46.07679,11.021968,431
SHAPE00060,46.076805,11.021498,432
SHAPE00060,46.076805,11.021002,433
SHAPE00060,46.07677,11.020813,434
SHAPE00060,46.076454,11.019607,435
SHAPE00060,46.076324,11.019152,436
SHAPE00060,46.0758,11.017219,437
SHAPE00060,46.075665,11.016371,438
SHAPE00060,46.075607,11.015782,439
SHAPE00060,46.075554,11.015073,440
SHAPE00060,46.075504,11.014357,441
SHAPE00060,46.075447,11.013423,442
SHAPE00060,46.075447,11.013024,443
SHAPE00060,46.075512,11.012706,444
SHAPE00060,46.075592,11.012498,445
SHAPE00060,46.0757,11.012268,446
SHAPE00060,46.075916,11.011789,447
SHAPE00060,46.07613,11.011408,448
SHAPE00060,46.07623,11.011271,449
SHAPE00060,46.076706,11.010839,450
SHAPE00060,46.077457,11.010249,451
SHAPE00060,46.077717,11.010025,452
SHAPE00060,46.077778,11.009962,453
SHAPE00060,46.077847,11.009858,454
SHAPE00060,46.077927,11.009682,455
SHAPE00060,46.07799,11.009488,456
SHAPE00060,46.078022,11.009279,457
SHAPE00060,46.07804,11.008755,458
SHAPE00060,46.078102,11.007774,459
SHAPE00060,46.07812,11.007185,460
SHAPE00060,46.078136,11.00691,461
SHAPE00060,46.078144,11.006655,462
SHAPE00060,46.078144,11.006655,463
SHAPE00060,46.078144,11.006584,464
SHAPE00060,46.078106,11.006296,465
SHAPE00060,46.07801,11.006043,466
SHAPE00060,46.077797,11.005729,467
SHAPE00060,46.077347,11.005113,468
SHAPE00060,46.076996,11.004668,469
SHAPE00060,46.076828,11.004375,470
SHAPE00060,46.07677,11.004157,471
SHAPE00060,46.076744,11.003924,472
SHAPE00060,46.07675,11.003749,473
SHAPE00060,46.076797,11.003486,474
SHAPE00060,46.07687,11.00331,475
SHAPE00060,46.076958,11.003169,476
SHAPE00060,46.077103,11.003019,477
SHAPE00060,46.077255,11.002951,478
SHAPE00060,46.077488,11.002897,479
SHAPE00060,46.077637,11.002849,480
SHAPE00060,46.077732,11.002814,481
SHAPE00060,46.078133,11.002704,482
SHAPE00060,46.078136,11.002777,483
SHAPE00060,46.077904,11.002863,484
SHAPE00060,46.07788,11.002666,485
SHAPE00060,46.077892,11.002474,486
SHAPE00060,46.07791,11.002279,487
SHAPE00060,46.07794,11.002175,488
SHAPE00060,46.078007,11.001945,489
SHAPE00060,46.07808,11.00174,490
SHAPE00060,46.07819,11.001559,491
SHAPE00060,46.078228,11.001445,492
SHAPE00060,46.078274,11.001245,493
SHAPE00060,46.078285,11.00108,494
SHAPE00060,46.078312,11.000942,495
SHAPE00060,46.07832,11.000779,496
SHAPE00060,46.07835,11.00058,497
SHAPE00060,46.078377,11.000398,498
SHAPE00060,46.078438,11.000154,499
SHAPE00060,46.078438,11.000154,500
SHAPE00060,46.07851,10.999848,501
SHAPE00060,46.07839,10.9997,502
SHAPE00060,46.077923,10.999119,503
SHAPE00060,46.077824,10.999004,504
SHAPE00060,46.07758,10.998723,505
SHAPE00060,46.07752,10.998647,506
SHAPE00060,46.07738,10.998486,507
SHAPE00060,46.076965,10.998014,508
SHAPE00060,46.07677,10.997803,509
SHAPE00060,46.07652,10.997528,510
SHAPE00060,46.076504,10.997511,511
SHAPE00060,46.076378,10.997366,512
SHAPE00060,46.07601,10.996939,513
SHAPE00060,46.07601,10.996939,514
SHAPE00060,46.07597,10.996891,515
SHAPE00060,46.075947,10.996863,516
SHAPE00060,46.075882,10.996716,517
SHAPE00060,46.075947,10.996591,518
SHAPE00060,46.076046,10.996536,519
SHAPE00060,46.075813,10.996358,520
SHAPE00060,46.075493,10.996105,521
SHAPE00060,46.07502,10.995729,522
SHAPE00060,46.075,10.995713,523
SHAPE00060,46.074932,10.995657,524
SHAPE00060,46.074806,10.99556,525
SHAPE00060,46.074768,10.995529,526
SHAPE00060,46.074432,10.995296,527
SHAPE00060,46.07435,10.995237,528
SHAPE00060,46.074142,10.995018,529
SHAPE00060,46.07302,10.994167,530
SHAPE00060,46.072933,10.994132,531
SHAPE00060,46.072838,10.994123,532
SHAPE00060,46.07275,10.994148,533
SHAPE00060,46.072456,10.99436,534
SHAPE00060,46.072212,10.994538,535
SHAPE00060,46.072136,10.994586,536
SHAPE00060,46.07199,10.994685,537
SHAPE00060,46.071796,10.994683,538
SHAPE00060,46.071568,10.994681,539
SHAPE00060,46.071568,10.994681,540
SHAPE00060,46.069992,10.99467,541
SHAPE00060,46.069622,10.994668,542
SHAPE00060,46.068573,10.994637,543
SHAPE00060,46.066402,10.994144,544
SHAPE00060,46.06547,10.993685,545
SHAPE00060,46.06294,10.993139,546
SHAPE00060,46.06199,10.992994,547
SHAPE00060,46.061104,10.992607,548
SHAPE00060,46.060516,10.992436,549
SHAPE00060,46.059975,10.992339,550
SHAPE00060,46.059887,10.992308,551
SHAPE00060,46.0597,10.99218,552
SHAPE00060,46.059628,10.99206,553
SHAPE00060,46.059586,10.991925,554
SHAPE00060,46.059776,10.991261,555
SHAPE00060,46.05986,10.991016,556
SHAPE00060,46.05994,10.990779,557
SHAPE00060,46.06003,10.990612,558
SHAPE00060,46.06014,10.990458,559
SHAPE00060,46.060196,10.99039,560
SHAPE00060,46.060314,10.990251,561
SHAPE00060,46.060314,10.990251,562
SHAPE00060,46.06035,10.990211,563
SHAPE00060,46.060535,10.989997,564
SHAPE00060,46.06085,10.989773,565
SHAPE00060,46.06092,10.989738,566
SHAPE00060,46.060997,10.989719,567
SHAPE00060,46.061157,10.989731,568
SHAPE00060,46.061264,10.9898,569
SHAPE00060,46.061546,10.989985,570
SHAPE00060,46.061764,10.990104,571
SHAPE00060,46.061897,10.990062,572
SHAPE00060,46.061943,10.989996,573
SHAPE00060,46.061954,10.989978,574
SHAPE00060,46.061977,10.989872,575
SHAPE00060,46.06194,10.989607,576
SHAPE00060,46.06187,10.989305,577
SHAPE00060,46.06187,10.989107,578
SHAPE00060,46.061863,10.988867,579
SHAPE00060,46.061863,10.98885,580
SHAPE00060,46.061863,10.98885,581
SHAPE00060,46.061863,10.988799,582
SHAPE00060,46.061855,10.988619,583
SHAPE00060,46.061832,10.988494,584
SHAPE00060,46.061737,10.988252,585
SHAPE00060,46.061703,10.988176,586
SHAPE00060,46.061623,10.988007,587
SHAPE00060,46.061474,10.987787,588
SHAPE00060,46.06144,10.987726,589
SHAPE00060,46.061413,10.987647,590
SHAPE00060,46.061337,10.987185,591
SHAPE00060,46.061314,10.987094,592
SHAPE00060,46.061275,10.987006,593
SHAPE00060,46.061172,10.986843,594
SHAPE00060,46.060383,10.986054,595
SHAPE00060,46.06017,10.985844,596
SHAPE00060,46.059875,10.985353,597
SHAPE00060,46.05962,10.984817,598
SHAPE00060,46.059536,10.984615,599
SHAPE00060,46.059536,10.984615,600
SHAPE00060,46.059277,10.983992,601
SHAPE00060,46.059124,10.983632,602
SHAPE00060,46.058964,10.983324,603
SHAPE00060,46.058872,10.983154,604
SHAPE00060,46.058865,10.983029,605
SHAPE00060,46.058853,10.982915,606
SHAPE00060,46.05885,10.982802,607
SHAPE00060,46.058857,10.9827,608
SHAPE00060,46.058872,10.982599,609
SHAPE00060,46.058895,10.982491,610
SHAPE00060,46.058945,10.982294,611
SHAPE00060,46.058994,10.982089,612
SHAPE00060,46.059006,10.982014,613
SHAPE00060,46.059002,10.981898,614
SHAPE00060,46.058937,10.981639,615
SHAPE00060,46.058815,10.981295,616
SHAPE00060,46.058765,10.981124,617
SHAPE00060,46.058743,10.980958,618
SHAPE00060,46.05872,10.980802,619
SHAPE00060,46.05872,10.980737,620
SHAPE00060,46.05872,10.980656,621
SHAPE00060,46.05872,10.980591,622
SHAPE00060,46.05871,10.980493,623
SHAPE00060,46.058685,10.980354,624
SHAPE00060,46.05876,10.979686,625
SHAPE00060,46.058807,10.979308,626
SHAPE00060,46.058823,10.979176,627
SHAPE00060,46.058823,10.979176,628
SHAPE00060,46.05886,10.978814,629
SHAPE00060,46.058945,10.978209,630
SHAPE00060,46.058983,10.977916,631
SHAPE00060,46.058994,10.977823,632
SHAPE00060,46.05899,10.977641,633
SHAPE00060,46.058975,10.977466,634
SHAPE00060,46.05897,10.977315,635
SHAPE00060,46.05897,10.977305,636
SHAPE00060,46.05896,10.977171,637
SHAPE00060,46.058956,10.977115,638
SHAPE00060,46.05895,10.977057,639
SHAPE00060,46.058937,10.977004,640
SHAPE00060,46.05891,10.976961,641
SHAPE00060,46.05867,10.976734,642
SHAPE00060,46.058445,10.976425,643
SHAPE00060,46.058216,10.976072,644
SHAPE00060,46.05807,10.975785,645
SHAPE00060,46.05798,10.975549,646
SHAPE00060,46.057945,10.975414,647
SHAPE00060,46.05792,10.975252,648
SHAPE00060,46.057762,10.974134,649
SHAPE00060,46.057575,10.972714,650
SHAPE00060,46.057575,10.972596,651
SHAPE00060,46.05759,10.972458,652
SHAPE00060,46.05763,10.97235,653
SHAPE00060,46.05768,10.972253,654
SHAPE00060,46.057755,10.972185,655
SHAPE00060,46.05786,10.972131,656
SHAPE00060,46.057987,10.972095,657
SHAPE00060,46.058,10.972092,658
SHAPE00060,46.05809,10.972066,659
SHAPE00060,46.058178,10.972042,660
SHAPE00060,46.05826,10.971993,661
SHAPE00060,46.058277,10.971983,662
SHAPE00060,46.058323,10.971943,663
SHAPE00060,46.058376,10.971874,664
SHAPE00060,46.058426,10.971768,665
SHAPE00060,46.05846,10.971662,666
SHAPE00060,46.05848,10.971539,667
SHAPE00060,46.05849,10.971396,668
SHAPE00060,46.05848,10.971262,669
SHAPE00060,46.058437,10.971099,670
SHAPE00060,46.05838,10.970943,671
SHAPE00060,46.058285,10.970754,672
SHAPE00060,46.05819,10.970592,673
SHAPE00060,46.05735,10.969299,674
SHAPE00060,46.05702,10.968686,675
SHAPE00060,46.0563,10.96712,676
SHAPE00060,46.056274,10.967046,677
SHAPE00060,46.056263,10.966983,678
SHAPE00060,46.05634,10.965497,679
SHAPE00060,46.05634,10.965435,680
SHAPE00060,46.05634,10.965435,681
SHAPE00060,46.05636,10.964838,682
SHAPE00060,46.056366,10.964629,683
SHAPE00060,46.056355,10.964516,684
SHAPE00060,46.05632,10.964402,685
SHAPE00060,46.05625,10.964246,686
SHAPE00060,46.056007,10.963799,687
SHAPE00060,46.055546,10.962964,688
SHAPE00060,46.055477,10.962831,689
SHAPE00060,46.055443,10.962751,690
SHAPE00060,46.055363,10.962555,691
SHAPE00060,46.054646,10.960672,692
SHAPE00060,46.054455,10.960212,693
SHAPE00060,46.054356,10.959992,694
SHAPE00060,46.054043,10.95944,695
SHAPE00060,46.05399,10.959355,696
SHAPE00060,46.05393,10.959271,697
SHAPE00060,46.053875,10.959209,698
SHAPE00060,46.053806,10.959149,699
SHAPE00060,46.053707,10.959093,700
SHAPE00060,46.05355,10.95903,701
SHAPE00060,46.052444,10.958585,702
SHAPE00060,46.052006,10.958473,703
SHAPE00060,46.051716,10.958397,704
SHAPE00060,46.05163,10.958368,705
SHAPE00060,46.05157,10.958344,706
SHAPE00060,46.051476,10.958279,707
SHAPE00060,46.051388,10.958194,708
SHAPE00060,46.050743,10.957552,709
SHAPE00060,46.049908,10.956738,710
SHAPE00060,46.04976,10.956593,711
SHAPE00060,46.04958,10.956393,712
SHAPE00060,46.049496,10.956278,713
SHAPE00060,46.049442,10.956201,714
SHAPE00060,46.04924,10.955904,715
SHAPE00060,46.049004,10.955573,716
SHAPE00060,46.048126,10.954206,717
SHAPE00060,46.047813,10.953705,718
SHAPE00060,46.04751,10.953218,719
SHAPE00060,46.04737,10.952924,720
SHAPE00060,46.047318,10.952796,721
SHAPE00060,46.047276,10.952666,722
SHAPE00060,46.047256,10.952603,723
SHAPE00060,46.04721,10.952477,724
SHAPE00060,46.047146,10.952381,725
SHAPE00060,46.047165,10.952348,726
SHAPE00060,46.04717,10.952305,727
SHAPE00060,46.047157,10.952265,728
SHAPE00060,46.047134,10.952237,729
SHAPE00060,46.047104,10.952229,730
SHAPE00060,46.047077,10.952244,731
SHAPE00060,46.04706,10.952276,732
SHAPE00060,46.04705,10.952319,733
SHAPE00060,46.04696,10.952295,734
SHAPE00060,46.0467,10.952242,735
SHAPE00060,46.04663,10.952228,736
SHAPE00060,46.04639,10.952179,737
SHAPE00060,46.04639,10.952179,738
SHAPE00060,46.046333,10.952167,739
SHAPE00060,46.046146,10.952127,740
SHAPE00060,46.0456,10.951957,741
SHAPE00060,46.045277,10.951863,742
SHAPE00060,46.045074,10.951805,743
SHAPE00060,46.044975,10.951747,744
SHAPE00060,46.04493,10.951712,745
SHAPE00060,46.04489,10.951677,746
SHAPE00060,46.044872,10.951598,747
SHAPE00060,46.044834,10.951537,748
SHAPE00060,46.044785,10.951499,749
SHAPE00060,46.04473,10.951488,750
SHAPE00060,46.044678,10.951508,751
SHAPE00060,46.044632,10.951553,752
SHAPE00060,46.04456,10.951591,753
SHAPE00060,46.044514,10.951605,754
SHAPE00060,46.04441,10.951621,755
SHAPE00060,46.043785,10.95145,756
SHAPE00060,46.043427,10.951352,757
SHAPE00060,46.040382,10.95052,758
SHAPE00060,46.04001,10.950396,759
SHAPE00060,46.039875,10.950352,760
SHAPE00060,46.038532,10.949789,761
SHAPE00060,46.035854,10.948649,762
SHAPE00060,46.03568,10.948578,763
SHAPE00060,46.03449,10.9481,764
SHAPE00060,46.03394,10.947762,765
SHAPE00060,46.033844,10.9477,766
SHAPE00060,46.033844,10.9477,767
SHAPE00060,46.033684,10.947599,768
SHAPE00060,46.033455,10.947417,769
SHAPE00060,46.033237,10.94713,770
SHAPE00060,46.033154,10.946925,771
SHAPE00060,46.033134,10.946861,772
SHAPE00060,46.032974,10.946279,773
SHAPE00060,46.032948,10.946226,774
SHAPE00060,46.03288,10.946133,775
SHAPE00060,46.03282,10.94611,776
SHAPE00060,46.032776,10.946096,777
SHAPE00060,46.03263,10.946118,778
SHAPE00060,46.032486,10.946151,779
SHAPE00060,46.031887,10.946294,780
SHAPE00060,46.031746,10.946314,781
SHAPE00060,46.031612,10.946333,782
SHAPE00060,46.03141,10.946333,783
SHAPE00060,46.029583,10.945879,784
SHAPE00060,46.029427,10.945757,785
SHAPE00060,46.029415,10.94569,786
SHAPE00060,46.02939,10.945635,787
SHAPE00060,46.029346,10.9456,788
SHAPE00060,46.029297,10.945591,789
SHAPE00060,46.029255,10.945608,790
SHAPE00060,46.02922,10.945647,791
SHAPE00060,46.029198,10.945702,792
SHAPE00060,46.028954,10.945738,793
SHAPE00060,46.028667,10.945667,794
SHAPE00060,46.027992,10.945521,795
SHAPE00060,46.027992,10.945521,796
SHAPE00060,46.027157,10.945341,797
SHAPE00060,46.026764,10.945234,798
SHAPE00060,46.026146,10.94508,799
SHAPE00060,46.025898,10.945009,800
SHAPE00060,46.025692,10.944946,801
SHAPE00060,46.025127,10.944773,802
SHAPE00060,46.024433,10.944457,803
SHAPE00060,46.024357,10.944417,804
SHAPE00060,46.023865,10.944139,805
SHAPE00060,46.023823,10.944114,806
SHAPE00060,46.02334,10.943775,807
SHAPE00060,46.023308,10.943755,808
SHAPE00060,46.023308,10.943755,809
SHAPE00060,46.02289,10.943466,810
SHAPE00060,46.02238,10.943119,811
SHAPE00060,46.021957,10.942817,812
SHAPE00060,46.021217,10.942285,813
SHAPE00060,46.020905,10.942056,814
SHAPE00060,46.02085,10.942018,815
SHAPE00060,46.020615,10.941805,816
SHAPE00060,46.020107,10.94149,817
SHAPE00060,46.019886,10.941339,818
SHAPE00060,46.019653,10.941231,819
SHAPE00060,46.01955,10.941182,820
SHAPE00060,46.019447,10.941155,821
SHAPE00060,46.019352,10.941143,822
SHAPE00060,46.019245,10.941147,823
SHAPE00060,46.019142,10.941165,824
SHAPE00060,46.01903,10.941209,825
SHAPE00060,46.01871,10.941401,826
SHAPE00060,46.01815,10.941838,827
SHAPE00060,46.01803,10.941922,828
SHAPE00060,46.01796,10.94195,829
SHAPE00060,46.01789,10.941966,830
SHAPE00060,46.0178,10.941976,831
SHAPE00060,46.017715,10.941973,832
SHAPE00060,46.01768,10.941971,833
SHAPE00060,46.017593,10.941967,834
SHAPE00060,46.01752,10.941961,835
SHAPE00060,46.017273,10.941943,836
SHAPE00060,46.017056,10.941915,837
SHAPE00060,46.01694,10.941884,838
SHAPE00060,46.01692,10.941964,839
SHAPE00060,46.016914,10.941982,840
SHAPE00060,46.016903,10.942038,841
SHAPE00060,46.01689,10.942121,842
SHAPE00060,46.016884,10.942218,843
SHAPE00060,46.016926,10.942127,844
SHAPE00060,46.01695,10.94208,845
SHAPE00060,46.016975,10.942039,846
SHAPE00060,46.017017,10.941984,847
SHAPE00060,46.017017,10.941984,848
SHAPE00060,46.017036,10.941959,849
SHAPE00060,46.017056,10.941915,850
SHAPE00060,46.01694,10.941884,851
SHAPE00060,46.01689,10.941861,852
SHAPE00060,46.016834,10.941827,853
SHAPE00060,46.016777,10.941789,854
SHAPE00060,46.016697,10.941725,855
SHAPE00060,46.016685,10.941714,856
SHAPE00060,46.016434,10.941515,857
SHAPE00060,46.01632,10.941422,858
SHAPE00060,46.01612,10.941254,859
SHAPE00060,46.01546,10.940715,860
SHAPE00060,46.015034,10.940258,861
SHAPE00060,46.014935,10.940175,862
SHAPE00060,46.0149,10.940143,863
SHAPE00060,46.01468,10.940041,864
SHAPE00060,46.014416,10.939992,865
SHAPE00060,46.014286,10.939949,866
SHAPE00060,46.0142,10.939911,867
SHAPE00060,46.014133,10.939865,868
SHAPE00060,46.01406,10.939804,869
SHAPE00060,46.013985,10.939734,870
SHAPE00060,46.01369,10.939458,871
SHAPE00060,46.013634,10.939407,872
SHAPE00060,46.013493,10.93926,873
SHAPE00060,46.01333,10.939046,874
SHAPE00060,46.01327,10.938959,875
SHAPE00060,46.01324,10.938906,876
SHAPE00060,46.01312,10.938702,877
SHAPE00060,46.012966,10.938445,878
SHAPE00060,46.01286,10.93829,879
SHAPE00060,46.01283,10.938251,880
SHAPE00060,46.012764,10.938179,881
SHAPE00060,46.012314,10.937749,882
SHAPE00060,46.0119,10.937266,883
SHAPE00060,46.011753,10.937098,884
SHAPE00060,46.01169,10.937043,885
SHAPE00060,46.011604,10.936984,886
SHAPE00060,46.011547,10.936957,887
SHAPE00060,46.011497,10.936936,888
SHAPE00060,46.01142,10.936917,889
SHAPE00060,46.011337,10.936909,890
SHAPE00060,46.011185,10.936903,891
SHAPE00060,46.011055,10.936899,892
SHAPE00060,46.01097,10.936893,893
SHAPE00060,46.010876,10.93687,894
SHAPE00060,46.010788,10.936843,895
SHAPE00060,46.010727,10.936814,896
SHAPE00060,46.010464,10.936674,897
SHAPE00060,46.010017,10.936416,898
SHAPE00060,46.00988,10.936334,899
SHAPE00060,46.009636,10.936172,900
SHAPE00060,46.009132,10.935823,901
SHAPE00060,46.009132,10.935823,902
SHAPE00060,46.00898,10.935718,903
SHAPE00060,46.00847,10.935431,904
SHAPE00060,46.00834,10.935351,905
SHAPE00060,46.00827,10.935298,906
SHAPE00060,46.008213,10.935247,907
SHAPE00060,46.008152,10.935167,908
SHAPE00060,46.008102,10.935081,909
SHAPE00060,46.00806,10.934989,910
SHAPE00060,46.00801,10.934862,911
SHAPE00060,46.007954,10.934663,912
SHAPE00060,46.007854,10.934293,913
SHAPE00060,46.007805,10.934086,914
SHAPE00060,46.007755,10.933914,915
SHAPE00060,46.007717,10.933816,916
SHAPE00060,46.00768,10.933736,917
SHAPE00060,46.007637,10.933679,918
SHAPE00060,46.007584,10.933619,919
SHAPE00060,46.00754,10.933578,920
SHAPE00060,46.007492,10.933551,921
SHAPE00060,46.00733,10.93348,922
SHAPE00060,46.0071,10.933472,923
SHAPE00060,46.0068,10.933561,924
SHAPE00060,46.006428,10.933707,925
SHAPE00060,46.006115,10.93378,926
SHAPE00060,46.00601,10.933772,927
SHAPE00060,46.005905,10.933749,928
SHAPE00060,46.005642,10.933658,929
SHAPE00060,46.004658,10.933106,930
SHAPE00060,46.004116,10.932825,931
SHAPE00060,46.003845,10.932604,932
SHAPE00060,46.00367,10.932377,933
SHAPE00060,46.00349,10.932112,934
SHAPE00060,46.003353,10.93176,935
SHAPE00060,46.00326,10.931381,936
SHAPE00060,46.003235,10.931022,937
SHAPE00060,46.00326,10.929612,938
SHAPE00060,46.003204,10.929325,939
SHAPE00060,46.003155,10.929167,940
SHAPE00060,46.003075,10.928927,941
SHAPE00060,46.002728,10.927952,942
SHAPE00060,46.002438,10.927251,943
SHAPE00060,46.0022,10.926672,944
SHAPE00060,46.0022,10.926672,945
SHAPE00060,46.002144,10.926535,946
SHAPE00060,46.002007,10.92612,947
SHAPE00060,46.00197,10.926058,948
SHAPE00060,46.001923,10.926,949
SHAPE00060,46.00186,10.925929,950
SHAPE00060,46.001427,10.925516,951
SHAPE00060,46.001377,10.925467,952
SHAPE00060,46.00133,10.925428,953
SHAPE00060,46.00128,10.925385,954
SHAPE00060,46.001236,10.925353,955
SHAPE00060,46.00119,10.925322,956
SHAPE00060,46.001144,10.925297,957
SHAPE00060,46.001102,10.925276,958
SHAPE00060,46.00105,10.925259,959
SHAPE00060,46.000984,10.925242,960
SHAPE00060,46.00093,10.925235,961
SHAPE00060,46.000877,10.925234,962
SHAPE00060,46.00077,10.925236,963
SHAPE00060,45.99876,10.925422,964
SHAPE00060,45.998573,10.925433,965
SHAPE00060,45.998573,10.925433,966
SHAPE00060,45.998226,10.925454,967
SHAPE00060,45.99793,10.925465,968
SHAPE00060,45.99789,10.925469,969
SHAPE00060,45.997852,10.92548,970
SHAPE00060,45.997814,10.925494,971
SHAPE00060,45.997776,10.925513,972
SHAPE00060,45.99774,10.925537,973
SHAPE00060,45.997707,10.925566,974
SHAPE00060,45.997673,10.925597,975
SHAPE00060,45.997208,10.926103,976
SHAPE00060,45.99715,10.926164,977
SHAPE00060,45.99711,10.926204,978
SHAPE00060,45.99707,10.926241,979
SHAPE00060,45.997025,10.926274,980
SHAPE00060,45.996983,10.926305,981
SHAPE00060,45.996937,10.926332,982
SHAPE00060,45.99689,10.926354,983
SHAPE00060,45.996845,10.926373,984
SHAPE00060,45.996796,10.926389,985
SHAPE00060,45.99673,10.926405,986
SHAPE00060,45.996056,10.926528,987
SHAPE00060,45.995907,10.926556,988
SHAPE00060,45.995747,10.926582,989
SHAPE00060,45.995678,10.926593,990
SHAPE00060,45.9956,10.9266,991
SHAPE00060,45.995285,10.92662,992
SHAPE00060,45.994564,10.926617,993
SHAPE00060,45.99448,10.926617,994
SHAPE00060,45.993675,10.926611,995
SHAPE00060,45.993526,10.926607,996
SHAPE00060,45.993526,10.926607,997
SHAPE00060,45.993237,10.9266,998
SHAPE00060,45.992687,10.926591,999
SHAPE00060,45.9923,10.92659,1000
SHAPE00060,45.99206,10.926601,1001
SHAPE00060,45.99164,10.926575,1002
SHAPE00060,45.991592,10.926574,1003
SHAPE00060,45.991543,10.926569,1004
SHAPE00060,45.991497,10.926561,1005
SHAPE00060,45.99145,10.92655,1006
SHAPE00060,45.991405,10.926536,1007
SHAPE00060,45.99136,10.926517,1008
SHAPE00060,45.991314,10.926497,1009
SHAPE00060,45.99127,10.926473,1010
SHAPE00060,45.990574,10.92603,1011
SHAPE00060,45.99047,10.925981,1012
SHAPE00060,45.99042,10.925964,1013
SHAPE00060,45.990376,10.925953,1014
SHAPE00060,45.990326,10.925946,1015
SHAPE00060,45.99028,10.925944,1016
SHAPE00060,45.990253,10.925945,1017
SHAPE00060,45.99023,10.925948,1018
SHAPE00060,45.990185,10.925957,1019
SHAPE00060,45.990135,10.925971,1020
SHAPE00060,45.990097,10.925985,1021
SHAPE00060,45.990086,10.925991,1022
SHAPE00060,45.990063,10.926003,1023
SHAPE00060,45.990025,10.926024,1024
SHAPE00060,45.98999,10.926054,1025
SHAPE00060,45.989933,10.926102,1026
SHAPE00060,45.98969,10.926328,1027
SHAPE00060,45.989532,10.92647,1028
SHAPE00060,45.989395,10.92658,1029
SHAPE00060,45.98927,10.926663,1030
SHAPE00060,45.989162,10.926723,1031
SHAPE00060,45.98898,10.926797,1032
SHAPE00060,45.98881,10.926843,1033
SHAPE00060,45.988564,10.926868,1034
SHAPE00060,45.988213,10.926886,1035
SHAPE00060,45.987576,10.926926,1036
SHAPE00060,45.98672,10.926939,1037
SHAPE00060,45.98593,10.92692,1038
SHAPE00060,45.985554,10.926896,1039
SHAPE00060,45.985397,10.92684,1040
SHAPE00060,45.985058,10.92663,1041
SHAPE00060,45.984173,10.926085,1042
SHAPE00060,45.983612,10.925739,1043
SHAPE00060,45.98304,10.92538,1044
SHAPE00060,45.983013,10.925361,1045
SHAPE00060,45.98282,10.925246,1046
SHAPE00060,45.98257,10.925096,1047
SHAPE00060,45.98257,10.925096,1048
SHAPE00060,45.98242,10.925004,1049
SHAPE00060,45.98196,10.924692,1050
SHAPE00060,45.981148,10.924194,1051
SHAPE00060,45.980667,10.923901,1052
SHAPE00060,45.98034,10.923725,1053
SHAPE00060,45.98017,10.923643,1054
SHAPE00060,45.97959,10.923385,1055
SHAPE00060,45.979435,10.923331,1056
SHAPE00060,45.979294,10.923297,1057
SHAPE00060,45.97907,10.923279,1058
SHAPE00060,45.97886,10.923287,1059
SHAPE00060,45.97866,10.92333,1060
SHAPE00060,45.978462,10.923406,1061
SHAPE00060,45.97829,10.923519,1062
SHAPE00060,45.978176,10.923621,1063
SHAPE00060,45.978016,10.923787,1064
SHAPE00060,45.977417,10.924722,1065
SHAPE00060,45.97733,10.924841,1066
SHAPE00060,45.977257,10.924917,1067
SHAPE00060,45.9772,10.924967,1068
SHAPE00060,45.977135,10.925014,1069
SHAPE00060,45.97663,10.925338,1070
SHAPE00060,45.976494,10.925417,1071
SHAPE00060,45.976376,10.925469,1072
SHAPE00060,45.97628,10.9255,1073
SHAPE00060,45.9762,10.925514,1074
SHAPE00060,45.97613,10.925521,1075
SHAPE00060,45.97606,10.925521,1076
SHAPE00060,45.975906,10.925494,1077
SHAPE00060,45.97558,10.925403,1078
SHAPE00060,45.97543,10.925355,1079
SHAPE00060,45.97514,10.925241,1080
SHAPE00060,45.97413,10.924884,1081
SHAPE00060,45.972847,10.924416,1082
SHAPE00060,45.97163,10.923981,1083
SHAPE00060,45.9702,10.923467,1084
SHAPE00060,45.97013,10.923441,1085
SHAPE00060,45.97008,10.92342,1086
SHAPE00060,45.97008,10.92342,1087
SHAPE00060,45.969936,10.923361,1088
SHAPE00060,45.96911,10.923065,1089
SHAPE00060,45.968155,10.922722,1090
SHAPE00060,45.967365,10.922454,1091
SHAPE00060,45.966698,10.922178,1092
SHAPE00060,45.96658,10.922137,1093
SHAPE00060,45.966255,10.921954,1094
SHAPE00060,45.966003,10.921807,1095
SHAPE00060,45.96573,10.921607,1096
SHAPE00060,45.96528,10.921197,1097
SHAPE00060,45.96495,10.920813,1098
SHAPE00060,45.964653,10.920409,1099
SHAPE00060,45.96451,10.920207,1100
SHAPE00060,45.964344,10.919981,1101
SHAPE00060,45.96382,10.919255,1102
SHAPE00060,45.96351,10.918584,1103
SHAPE00060,45.963253,10.918039,1104
SHAPE00060,45.963238,10.918006,1105
SHAPE00060,45.96305,10.917608,1106
SHAPE00060,45.96284,10.917165,1107
SHAPE00060,45.96265,10.916688,1108
SHAPE00060,45.962612,10.916579,1109
SHAPE00060,45.962597,10.916532,1110
SHAPE00060,45.962475,10.916185,1111
SHAPE00060,45.962406,10.915992,1112
SHAPE00060,45.962406,10.915992,1113
SHAPE00060,45.962337,10.915792,1114
SHAPE00060,45.962166,10.915293,1115
SHAPE00060,45.96207,10.91502,1116
SHAPE00060,45.961998,10.914828,1117
SHAPE00060,45.961937,10.914707,1118
SHAPE00060,45.96188,10.914602,1119
SHAPE00060,45.961853,10.914555,1120
SHAPE00060,45.961765,10.914454,1121
SHAPE00060,45.96169,10.914364,1122
SHAPE00060,45.961372,10.913982,1123
SHAPE00060,45.96135,10.913954,1124
SHAPE00060,45.961338,10.913938,1125
SHAPE00060,45.961277,10.913863,1126
SHAPE00060,45.961243,10.91382,1127
SHAPE00060,45.96114,10.913696,1128
SHAPE00060,45.9611,10.91365,1129
SHAPE00060,45.961006,10.913528,1130
SHAPE00060,45.960938,10.913442,1131
SHAPE00060,45.960835,10.913309,1132
SHAPE00060,45.96064,10.912988,1133
SHAPE00060,45.96065,10.912951,1134
SHAPE00060,45.960655,10.91291,1135
SHAPE00060,45.960648,10.912869,1136
SHAPE00060,45.960636,10.912834,1137
SHAPE00060,45.960613,10.912807,1138
SHAPE00060,45.960587,10.912789,1139
SHAPE00060,45.960735,10.912271,1140
SHAPE00060,45.96075,10.912211,1141
SHAPE00060,45.960808,10.912085,1142
SHAPE00060,45.960907,10.911839,1143
SHAPE00060,45.961037,10.911522,1144
SHAPE00060,45.961044,10.911498,1145
SHAPE00060,45.961178,10.911166,1146
SHAPE00060,45.96126,10.910954,1147
SHAPE00060,45.961334,10.910791,1148
SHAPE00060,45.961353,10.910744,1149
SHAPE00060,45.96136,10.910704,1150
SHAPE00060,45.96136,10.910704,1151
SHAPE00060,45.96137,10.910656,1152
SHAPE00060,45.96137,10.910606,1153
SHAPE00060,45.961357,10.910524,1154
SHAPE00060,45.961346,10.910472,1155
SHAPE00060,45.961323,10.91041,1156
SHAPE00060,45.961266,10.910272,1157
SHAPE00060,45.961227,10.910192,1158
SHAPE00060,45.961174,10.910083,1159
SHAPE00060,45.961147,10.910038,1160
SHAPE00060,45.961075,10.909916,1161
SHAPE00060,45.96103,10.909836,1162
SHAPE00060,45.96098,10.909759,1163
SHAPE00060,45.960926,10.909684,1164
SHAPE00060,45.960907,10.909659,1165
SHAPE00060,45.96089,10.909635,1166
SHAPE00060,45.960884,10.909625,1167
SHAPE00060,45.960827,10.909558,1168
SHAPE00060,45.960747,10.909468,1169
SHAPE00060,45.96067,10.909376,1170
SHAPE00060,45.960583,10.909267,1171
SHAPE00060,45.960457,10.909107,1172
SHAPE00060,45.960426,10.909066,1173
SHAPE00060,45.960205,10.908782,1174
SHAPE00060,45.960136,10.908697,1175
SHAPE00060,45.959976,10.90849,1176
SHAPE00060,45.959816,10.908284,1177
SHAPE00060,45.959694,10.908117,1178
SHAPE00060,45.959503,10.907818,1179
SHAPE00060,45.959423,10.907705,1180
SHAPE00060,45.959297,10.907532,1181
SHAPE00060,45.959255,10.907475,1182
SHAPE00060,45.95907,10.907229,1183
SHAPE00060,45.95905,10.907205,1184
SHAPE00060,45.959,10.907145,1185
SHAPE00060,45.958893,10.907016,1186
SHAPE00060,45.958866,10.906981,1187
SHAPE00060,45.958637,10.906694,1188
SHAPE00060,45.958508,10.906527,1189
SHAPE00060,45.958508,10.906527,1190
SHAPE00060,45.95848,10.90649,1191
SHAPE00060,45.958206,10.906138,1192
SHAPE00060,45.95799,10.905856,1193
SHAPE00060,45.957783,10.905604,1194
SHAPE00060,45.957664,10.905461,1195
SHAPE00060,45.957546,10.905309,1196
SHAPE00060,45.957317,10.905016,1197
SHAPE00060,45.957287,10.904974,1198
SHAPE00060,45.956856,10.904428,1199
SHAPE00060,45.956825,10.90439,1200
SHAPE00060,45.9568,10.904344,1201
SHAPE00060,45.956696,10.904168,1202
SHAPE00060,45.956203,10.903307,1203
SHAPE00060,45.95605,10.90304,1204
SHAPE00060,45.955967,10.902887,1205
SHAPE00060,45.95576,10.902568,1206
SHAPE00060,45.955517,10.902241,1207
SHAPE00060,45.95542,10.902132,1208
SHAPE00060,45.95523,10.90193,1209
SHAPE00060,45.954582,10.901249,1210
SHAPE00060,45.954346,10.901,1211
SHAPE00060,45.954185,10.900864,1212
SHAPE00060,45.954086,10.900792,1213
SHAPE00060,45.954006,10.900738,1214
SHAPE00060,45.953876,10.900673,1215
SHAPE00060,45.95376,10.900616,1216
SHAPE00060,45.953686,10.900586,1217
SHAPE00060,45.95365,10.900574,1218
SHAPE00060,45.953613,10.90056,1219
SHAPE00060,45.953594,10.900555,1220
SHAPE00060,45.953533,10.900538,1221
SHAPE00060,45.953403,10.900525,1222
SHAPE00060,45.95328,10.900522,1223
SHAPE00060,45.953133,10.900531,1224
SHAPE00060,45.95308,10.900536,1225
SHAPE00060,45.952988,10.900557,1226
SHAPE00060,45.95286,10.900591,1227
SHAPE00060,45.952694,10.900638,1228
SHAPE00060,45.95262,10.900659,1229
SHAPE00060,45.952427,10.900712,1230
SHAPE00060,45.952362,10.900731,1231
SHAPE00060,45.952164,10.900783,1232
SHAPE00060,45.952137,10.90079,1233
SHAPE00060,45.951843,10.900857,1234
SHAPE00060,45.951756,10.900879,1235
SHAPE00060,45.951736,10.900884,1236
SHAPE00060,45.951702,10.900892,1237
SHAPE00060,45.951546,10.900931,1238
SHAPE00060,45.951416,10.900964,1239
SHAPE00060,45.951416,10.900964,1240
SHAPE00060,45.95132,10.900988,1241
SHAPE00060,45.951115,10.901038,1242
SHAPE00060,45.951057,10.901052,1243
SHAPE00060,45.951035,10.901058,1244
SHAPE00060,45.950905,10.901092,1245
SHAPE00060,45.95059,10.901175,1246
SHAPE00060,45.95055,10.901186,1247
SHAPE00060,45.950447,10.901218,1248
SHAPE00060,45.950165,10.901328,1249
SHAPE00060,45.950115,10.901346,1250
SHAPE00060,45.950073,10.901366,1251
SHAPE00060,45.950043,10.90138,1252
SHAPE00060,45.95001,10.901396,1253
SHAPE00060,45.949726,10.901527,1254
SHAPE00060,45.949574,10.901608,1255
SHAPE00060,45.949207,10.901822,1256
SHAPE00060,45.949127,10.901874,1257
SHAPE00060,45.948868,10.902021,1258
SHAPE00060,45.948223,10.902413,1259
SHAPE00060,45.94786,10.902636,1260
SHAPE00060,45.947838,10.902651,1261
SHAPE00060,45.947365,10.902941,1262
SHAPE00060,45.94718,10.903024,1263
SHAPE00060,45.946987,10.903077,1264
SHAPE00060,45.946785,10.903091,1265
SHAPE00060,45.946648,10.903077,1266
SHAPE00060,45.946606,10.903076,1267
SHAPE00060,45.946606,10.903076,1268
SHAPE00060,45.945873,10.903056,1269
SHAPE00060,45.94581,10.903062,1270
SHAPE00060,45.945747,10.903074,1271
SHAPE00060,45.944305,10.902523,1272
SHAPE00060,45.944294,10.902517,1273
SHAPE00060,45.943558,10.90222,1274
SHAPE00060,45.942875,10.901942,1275
SHAPE00060,45.94265,10.901853,1276
SHAPE00060,45.942448,10.901777,1277
SHAPE00060,45.94209,10.901627,1278
SHAPE00060,45.942074,10.901621,1279
SHAPE00060,45.942036,10.901607,1280
SHAPE00060,45.941467,10.901392,1281
SHAPE00060,45.93927,10.900903,1282
SHAPE00060,45.93907,10.900857,1283
SHAPE00060,45.93893,10.900821,1284
SHAPE00060,45.938892,10.900806,1285
SHAPE00060,45.938797,10.90077,1286
SHAPE00060,45.938663,10.900708,1287
SHAPE00060,45.938488,10.900613,1288
SHAPE00060,45.93827,10.900476,1289
SHAPE00060,45.93808,10.900352,1290
SHAPE00060,45.937885,10.900221,1291
SHAPE00060,45.937706,10.90009,1292
SHAPE00060,45.9376,10.900007,1293
SHAPE00060,45.937458,10.899874,1294
SHAPE00060,45.93728,10.899678,1295
SHAPE00060,45.93635,10.898585,1296
SHAPE00060,45.936142,10.898369,1297
SHAPE00060,45.936,10.898231,1298
SHAPE00060,45.935844,10.898108,1299
SHAPE00060,45.935677,10.89801,1300
SHAPE00060,45.934963,10.897703,1301
SHAPE00060,45.934933,10.897691,1302
SHAPE00060,45.934612,10.897545,1303
SHAPE00060,45.934563,10.897522,1304
SHAPE00060,45.93417,10.897339,1305
SHAPE00060,45.933968,10.897243,1306
SHAPE00060,45.933765,10.897146,1307
SHAPE00060,45.93295,10.896788,1308
SHAPE00060,45.932575,10.896619,1309
SHAPE00060,45.932262,10.896544,1310
SHAPE00060,45.93219,10.896525,1311
SHAPE00060,45.932117,10.896514,1312
SHAPE00060,45.931416,10.896399,1313
SHAPE00060,45.931263,10.896379,1314
SHAPE00060,45.931,10.89634,1315
SHAPE00060,45.931,10.89634,1316
SHAPE00060,45.93067,10.896293,1317
SHAPE00060,45.928753,10.895961,1318
SHAPE00060,45.928436,10.895913,1319
SHAPE00060,45.928238,10.89588,1320
SHAPE00060,45.928062,10.895837,1321
SHAPE00060,45.92787,10.89577,1322
SHAPE00060,45.927692,10.895695,1323
SHAPE00060,45.92688,10.895276,1324
SHAPE00060,45.926533,10.895103,1325
SHAPE00060,45.925636,10.894659,1326
SHAPE00060,45.925346,10.894513,1327
SHAPE00060,45.925243,10.894464,1328
SHAPE00060,45.925,10.894341,1329
SHAPE00060,45.924915,10.894302,1330
SHAPE00060,45.924747,10.894216,1331
SHAPE00060,45.924732,10.894207,1332
SHAPE00060,45.924732,10.894207,1333
SHAPE00060,45.92469,10.894183,1334
SHAPE00060,45.924488,10.894086,1335
SHAPE00060,45.924244,10.893893,1336
SHAPE00060,45.924057,10.893755,1337
SHAPE00060,45.923832,10.893507,1338
SHAPE00060,45.92371,10.893327,1339
SHAPE00060,45.923714,10.89325,1340
SHAPE00060,45.923702,10.893175,1341
SHAPE00060,45.92367,10.893109,1342
SHAPE00060,45.92363,10.89306,1343
SHAPE00060,45.92358,10.893031,1344
SHAPE00060,45.923527,10.893027,1345
SHAPE00060,45.923485,10.893033,1346
SHAPE00060,45.923286,10.892963,1347
SHAPE00060,45.92316,10.892939,1348
SHAPE00060,45.922955,10.892864,1349
SHAPE00060,45.92283,10.892794,1350
SHAPE00060,45.922806,10.892776,1351
SHAPE00060,45.922607,10.892622,1352
SHAPE00060,45.92244,10.892491,1353
SHAPE00060,45.92198,10.892115,1354
SHAPE00060,45.92152,10.891737,1355
SHAPE00060,45.921425,10.89166,1356
SHAPE00060,45.921425,10.89166,1357
SHAPE00060,45.9214,10.891639,1358
SHAPE00060,45.92125,10.891479,1359
SHAPE00060,45.921165,10.891367,1360
SHAPE00060,45.920944,10.891077,1361
SHAPE00060,45.920723,10.890668,1362
SHAPE00060,45.92072,10.890639,1363
SHAPE00060,45.92071,10.890614,1364
SHAPE00060,45.920696,10.890594,1365
SHAPE00060,45.920685,10.890587,1366
SHAPE00060,45.92063,10.890406,1367
SHAPE00060,45.92071,10.889832,1368
SHAPE00060,45.92072,10.889775,1369
SHAPE00060,45.920723,10.889711,1370
SHAPE00060,45.920723,10.88968,1371
SHAPE00060,45.920723,10.889636,1372
SHAPE00060,45.9207,10.889602,1373
SHAPE00060,45.920666,10.889565,1374
SHAPE00060,45.920628,10.889531,1375
SHAPE00060,45.920586,10.889501,1376
SHAPE00060,45.92045,10.889414,1377
SHAPE00060,45.920387,10.889373,1378
SHAPE00060,45.920193,10.889268,1379
SHAPE00060,45.92,10.889171,1380
SHAPE00060,45.919903,10.889132,1381
SHAPE00060,45.919456,10.889009,1382
SHAPE00060,45.919216,10.888926,1383
SHAPE00060,45.919014,10.888812,1384
SHAPE00060,45.918957,10.888757,1385
SHAPE00060,45.918465,10.888316,1386
SHAPE00060,45.918457,10.888308,1387
SHAPE00060,45.918457,10.888308,1388
SHAPE00060,45.917896,10.887742,1389
SHAPE00060,45.917606,10.887444,1390
SHAPE00060,45.917603,10.887379,1391
SHAPE00060,45.917606,10.88733,1392
SHAPE00060,45.91762,10.887271,1393
SHAPE00060,45.917656,10.887194,1394
SHAPE00060,45.917953,10.8865,1395
SHAPE00060,45.918,10.886395,1396
SHAPE00060,45.91801,10.886344,1397
SHAPE00060,45.918045,10.886197,1398
SHAPE00060,45.918056,10.88618,1399
SHAPE00060,45.918064,10.886161,1400
SHAPE00060,45.918068,10.886139,1401
SHAPE00060,45.918064,10.886122,1402
SHAPE00060,45.918064,10.886104,1403
SHAPE00060,45.918056,10.886087,1404
SHAPE00060,45.918053,10.886073,1405
SHAPE00060,45.918037,10.886049,1406
SHAPE00060,45.91802,10.88604,1407
SHAPE00060,45.91794,10.885901,1408
SHAPE00060,45.91789,10.885818,1409
SHAPE00060,45.917847,10.885731,1410
SHAPE00060,45.917797,10.885592,1411
SHAPE00060,45.917816,10.885213,1412
SHAPE00060,45.917847,10.884568,1413
SHAPE00060,45.91785,10.884501,1414
SHAPE00060,45.917854,10.884417,1415
SHAPE00060,45.91783,10.884151,1416
SHAPE00060,45.917805,10.883911,1417
SHAPE00060,45.91776,10.883644,1418
SHAPE00060,45.917683,10.883292,1419
SHAPE00060,45.91765,10.883077,1420
SHAPE00060,45.91757,10.882542,1421
SHAPE00060,45.9175,10.882016,1422
SHAPE00060,45.9175,10.881963,1423
SHAPE00060,45.917492,10.881837,1424
SHAPE00060,45.91748,10.881662,1425
SHAPE00060,45.91727,10.881336,1426
SHAPE00060,45.917168,10.881194,1427
SHAPE00060,45.916992,10.88092,1428
SHAPE00060,45.916973,10.880892,1429
SHAPE00060,45.916954,10.880862,1430
SHAPE00060,45.916916,10.880839,1431
SHAPE00060,45.91688,10.880808,1432
SHAPE00060,45.91664,10.880456,1433
SHAPE00060,45.916622,10.880447,1434
SHAPE00060,45.916607,10.880443,1435
SHAPE00060,45.916584,10.880443,1436
SHAPE00060,45.91657,10.880452,1437
SHAPE00060,45.91655,10.880486,1438
SHAPE00060,45.91653,10.880564,1439
SHAPE00060,45.91652,10.880706,1440
SHAPE00060,45.916508,10.880784,1441
SHAPE00060,45.916348,10.881684,1442
SHAPE00060,45.916332,10.881791,1443
SHAPE00060,45.916332,10.88191,1444
SHAPE00060,45.91634,10.881992,1445
SHAPE00060,45.91635,10.882043,1446
SHAPE00060,45.91639,10.882239,1447
SHAPE00060,45.916393,10.882275,1448
SHAPE00060,45.916428,10.882504,1449
SHAPE00060,45.91647,10.882737,1450
SHAPE00060,45.916435,10.882788,1451
SHAPE00060,45.916344,10.882923,1452
SHAPE00060,45.91629,10.883014,1453
SHAPE00060,45.916286,10.883039,1454
SHAPE00060,45.916286,10.883039,1455
SHAPE00060,45.91629,10.883014,1456
SHAPE00060,45.916344,10.882923,1457
SHAPE00060,45.916435,10.882788,1458
SHAPE00060,45.91647,10.882737,1459
SHAPE00060,45.916508,10.882763,1460
SHAPE00060,45.916733,10.882904,1461
SHAPE00060,45.91677,10.88293,1462
SHAPE00060,45.91688,10.882998,1463
SHAPE00060,45.917,10.883073,1464
SHAPE00060,45.917526,10.883423,1465
SHAPE00060,45.917645,10.883493,1466
SHAPE00060,45.91766,10.883483,1467
SHAPE00060,45.917675,10.883472,1468
SHAPE00060,45.917683,10.883453,1469
SHAPE00060,45.917686,10.883415,1470
SHAPE00060,45.917686,10.883353,1471
SHAPE00060,45.917683,10.883292,1472
SHAPE00060,45.91765,10.883077,1473
SHAPE00060,45.91757,10.882542,1474
SHAPE00060,45.9175,10.882016,1475
SHAPE00060,45.9175,10.881963,1476
SHAPE00060,45.917492,10.881837,1477
SHAPE00060,45.91748,10.881662,1478
SHAPE00060,45.91727,10.881336,1479
SHAPE00060,45.917168,10.881194,1480
SHAPE00060,45.916992,10.88092,1481
SHAPE00060,45.916973,10.880892,1482
SHAPE00060,45.916954,10.880862,1483
SHAPE00060,45.91692,10.880804,1484
SHAPE00060,45.916634,10.88038,1485
SHAPE00060,45.916576,10.880298,1486
SHAPE00060,45.916546,10.880258,1487
SHAPE00060,45.916374,10.880006,1488
SHAPE00060,45.916275,10.879857,1489
SHAPE00060,45.91607,10.879524,1490
SHAPE00060,45.915863,10.879242,1491
SHAPE00060,45.915665,10.879011,1492
SHAPE00060,45.91561,10.878913,1493
SHAPE00060,45.915554,10.878804,1494
SHAPE00060,45.91556,10.878772,1495
SHAPE00060,45.915558,10.878737,1496
SHAPE00060,45.91555,10.878703,1497
SHAPE00060,45.915535,10.87868,1498
SHAPE00060,45.915527,10.878672,1499
SHAPE00060,45.91551,10.87866,1500
SHAPE00060,45.91549,10.878656,1501
SHAPE00060,45.915462,10.878663,1502
SHAPE00060,45.915443,10.87868,1503
SHAPE00060,45.91524,10.878557,1504
SHAPE00060,45.915047,10.878324,1505
SHAPE00060,45.914677,10.877867,1506
SHAPE00060,45.91445,10.877621,1507
SHAPE00060,45.914394,10.877556,1508
SHAPE00060,45.91435,10.877512,1509
SHAPE00060,45.914146,10.877283,1510
SHAPE00060,45.914124,10.877255,1511
SHAPE00060,45.913708,10.876787,1512
SHAPE00060,45.91368,10.876755,1513
SHAPE00060,45.9131,10.876095,1514
SHAPE00060,45.912937,10.875908,1515
SHAPE00060,45.912548,10.875474,1516
SHAPE00060,45.912548,10.875474,1517
SHAPE00060,45.912178,10.875056,1518
SHAPE00060,45.912033,10.874894,1519
SHAPE00060,45.911743,10.874549,1520
SHAPE00060,45.911594,10.874335,1521
SHAPE00060,45.911495,10.874186,1522
SHAPE00060,45.91141,10.874068,1523
SHAPE00060,45.91119,10.873647,1524
SHAPE00060,45.91114,10.873555,1525
SHAPE00060,45.910984,10.873255,1526
SHAPE00060,45.9107,10.872691,1527
SHAPE00060,45.910614,10.872505,1528
SHAPE00060,45.910587,10.872445,1529
SHAPE00060,45.91046,10.87217,1530
SHAPE00060,45.910374,10.871957,1531
SHAPE00060,45.910378,10.87187,1532
SHAPE00060,45.91037,10.871819,1533
SHAPE00060,45.910366,10.871783,1534
SHAPE00060,45.910324,10.871682,1535
SHAPE00060,45.910297,10.871648,1536
SHAPE00060,45.910286,10.871633,1537
SHAPE00060,45.910225,10.871585,1538
SHAPE00060,45.910088,10.871346,1539
SHAPE00060,45.9099,10.870992,1540
SHAPE00060,45.9099,10.870992,1541
SHAPE00060,45.909893,10.870981,1542
SHAPE00060,45.909798,10.870833,1543
SHAPE00060,45.909595,10.870523,1544
SHAPE00060,45.909523,10.870414,1545
SHAPE00060,45.9093,10.870079,1546
SHAPE00060,45.909138,10.869825,1547
SHAPE00060,45.908882,10.869435,1548
SHAPE00060,45.908756,10.869246,1549
SHAPE00060,45.90869,10.869148,1550
SHAPE00060,45.90858,10.868971,1551
SHAPE00060,45.908527,10.868888,1552
SHAPE00060,45.90844,10.868746,1553
SHAPE00060,45.908367,10.868637,1554
SHAPE00060,45.907845,10.867877,1555
SHAPE00060,45.907684,10.86767,1556
SHAPE00060,45.907646,10.867593,1557
SHAPE00060,45.907578,10.867389,1558
SHAPE00060,45.90758,10.867316,1559
SHAPE00060,45.90757,10.867229,1560
SHAPE00060,45.907536,10.867138,1561
SHAPE00060,45.90746,10.867045,1562
SHAPE00060,45.907417,10.867021,1563
SHAPE00060,45.90736,10.867008,1564
SHAPE00060,45.907295,10.867021,1565
SHAPE00060,45.907246,10.867048,1566
SHAPE00060,45.90702,10.866953,1567
SHAPE00060,45.906616,10.866438,1568
SHAPE00060,45.90658,10.866399,1569
SHAPE00060,45.906284,10.866035,1570
SHAPE00060,45.90624,10.865978,1571
SHAPE00060,45.90601,10.865705,1572
SHAPE00060,45.905785,10.865435,1573
SHAPE00060,45.905727,10.865365,1574
SHAPE00060,45.90545,10.865012,1575
SHAPE00060,45.904903,10.864318,1576
SHAPE00060,45.90481,10.864203,1577
SHAPE00060,45.904644,10.863995,1578
SHAPE00060,45.904602,10.86393,1579
SHAPE00060,45.904602,10.86393,1580
SHAPE00060,45.904495,10.863773,1581
SHAPE00060,45.90392,10.862857,1582
SHAPE00060,45.903854,10.862739,1583
SHAPE00060,45.903847,10.862723,1584
SHAPE00060,45.903347,10.861869,1585
SHAPE00060,45.90305,10.861364,1586
SHAPE00060,45.902912,10.86111,1587
SHAPE00060,45.902912,10.86111,1588
SHAPE00060,45.90287,10.861032,1589
SHAPE00060,45.902737,10.860774,1590
SHAPE00060,45.902725,10.860755,1591
SHAPE00060,45.902657,10.860641,1592
SHAPE00060,45.90265,10.860627,1593
SHAPE00060,45.902607,10.860561,1594
SHAPE00060,45.902588,10.860532,1595
SHAPE00060,45.902294,10.860023,1596
SHAPE00060,45.901905,10.859368,1597
SHAPE00060,45.901848,10.859267,1598
SHAPE00060,45.901836,10.859246,1599
SHAPE00060,45.90136,10.858445,1600
SHAPE00060,45.90124,10.858235,1601
SHAPE00060,45.90115,10.85807,1602
SHAPE00060,45.90058,10.857064,1603
SHAPE00060,45.899914,10.855877,1604
SHAPE00060,45.899483,10.855145,1605
SHAPE00060,45.899483,10.855145,1606
SHAPE00060,45.899315,10.854857,1607
SHAPE00060,45.899094,10.854484,1608
SHAPE00060,45.899006,10.854336,1609
SHAPE00060,45.898968,10.854266,1610
SHAPE00060,45.898952,10.854239,1611
SHAPE00060,45.89872,10.853853,1612
SHAPE00060,45.898586,10.853621,1613
SHAPE00060,45.898438,10.853394,1614
SHAPE00060,45.89833,10.853242,1615
SHAPE00060,45.898296,10.853193,1616
SHAPE00060,45.898262,10.853148,1617
SHAPE00060,45.898037,10.852859,1618
SHAPE00060,45.897934,10.85275,1619
SHAPE00060,45.89778,10.852574,1620
SHAPE00060,45.897675,10.852467,1621
SHAPE00060,45.897545,10.852337,1622
SHAPE00060,45.89744,10.852237,1623
SHAPE00060,45.897427,10.852205,1624
SHAPE00060,45.897404,10.852181,1625
SHAPE00060,45.89739,10.852171,1626
SHAPE00060,45.89733,10.852113,1627
SHAPE00060,45.89728,10.852058,1628
SHAPE00060,45.897194,10.851974,1629
SHAPE00060,45.897106,10.851901,1630
SHAPE00060,45.896862,10.85168,1631
SHAPE00060,45.896854,10.851673,1632
SHAPE00060,45.89682,10.851635,1633
SHAPE00060,45.89633,10.851142,1634
SHAPE00060,45.89615,10.850952,1635
SHAPE00060,45.896122,10.850927,1636
SHAPE00060,45.89602,10.850819,1637
SHAPE00060,45.89594,10.850739,1638
SHAPE00060,45.895844,10.850641,1639
SHAPE00060,45.8958,10.850599,1640
SHAPE00060,45.895733,10.850525,1641
SHAPE00060,45.895535,10.850321,1642
SHAPE00060,45.89551,10.850296,1643
SHAPE00060,45.895355,10.850118,1644
SHAPE00060,45.895355,10.850118,1645
SHAPE00060,45.895153,10.849898,1646
SHAPE00060,45.89512,10.849859,1647
SHAPE00060,45.89496,10.84969,1648
SHAPE00060,45.894882,10.849606,1649
SHAPE00060,45.894825,10.849546,1650
SHAPE00060,45.894592,10.849295,1651
SHAPE00060,45.89449,10.849186,1652
SHAPE00060,45.894455,10.849146,1653
SHAPE00060,45.89436,10.849052,1654
SHAPE00060,45.894306,10.848993,1655
SHAPE00060,45.894295,10.848979,1656
SHAPE00060,45.89367,10.848305,1657
SHAPE00060,45.893635,10.848266,1658
SHAPE00060,45.89327,10.847857,1659
SHAPE00060,45.892845,10.847408,1660
SHAPE00060,45.89275,10.847305,1661
SHAPE00060,45.89234,10.846883,1662
SHAPE00060,45.892334,10.846874,1663
SHAPE00060,45.892296,10.846834,1664
SHAPE00060,45.89225,10.846717,1665
SHAPE00060,45.892242,10.846651,1666
SHAPE00060,45.892242,10.846599,1667
SHAPE00060,45.89226,10.846561,1668
SHAPE00060,45.892273,10.846519,1669
SHAPE00060,45.892273,10.846448,1670
SHAPE00060,45.89225,10.846382,1671
SHAPE00060,45.892223,10.846342,1672
SHAPE00060,45.892185,10.846318,1673
SHAPE00060,45.892147,10.846313,1674
SHAPE00060,45.892105,10.846327,1675
SHAPE00060,45.892075,10.846358,1676
SHAPE00060,45.891964,10.846362,1677
SHAPE00060,45.89193,10.846358,1678
SHAPE00060,45.89186,10.846314,1679
SHAPE00060,45.891678,10.846125,1680
SHAPE00060,45.891556,10.846004,1681
SHAPE00060,45.891285,10.845703,1682
SHAPE00060,45.890793,10.845167,1683
SHAPE00060,45.89075,10.845118,1684
SHAPE00060,45.89071,10.845075,1685
SHAPE00060,45.890495,10.844834,1686
SHAPE00060,45.890453,10.844786,1687
SHAPE00060,45.890434,10.844767,1688
SHAPE00060,45.890247,10.844562,1689
SHAPE00060,45.89017,10.844495,1690
SHAPE00060,45.89004,10.844349,1691
SHAPE00060,45.890003,10.844306,1692
SHAPE00060,45.88989,10.844176,1693
SHAPE00060,45.889835,10.844113,1694
SHAPE00060,45.889656,10.843907,1695
SHAPE00060,45.889496,10.843722,1696
SHAPE00060,45.889362,10.843635,1697
SHAPE00060,45.88933,10.843621,1698
SHAPE00060,45.88932,10.843621,1699
SHAPE00060,45.889313,10.843624,1700
SHAPE00060,45.88923,10.843699,1701
SHAPE00060,45.889114,10.843985,1702
SHAPE00060,45.88901,10.844236,1703
SHAPE00060,45.888905,10.844501,1704
SHAPE00060,45.888847,10.844553,1705
SHAPE00060,45.888817,10.844577,1706
SHAPE00060,45.888775,10.84458,1707
SHAPE00060,45.888554,10.844491,1708
SHAPE00060,45.888535,10.844485,1709
SHAPE00060,45.888287,10.844391,1710
SHAPE00060,45.88822,10.844367,1711
SHAPE00060,45.88822,10.844367,1712
SHAPE00060,45.888058,10.844305,1713
SHAPE00060,45.888,10.844331,1714
SHAPE00060,45.887974,10.844356,1715
SHAPE00060,45.887955,10.844391,1716
SHAPE00060,45.887897,10.844687,1717
SHAPE00060,45.887875,10.844824,1718
SHAPE00060,45.887863,10.844965,1719
SHAPE00060,45.8878,10.845299,1720
SHAPE00060,45.88776,10.845408,1721
SHAPE00060,45.887745,10.845493,1722
SHAPE00060,45.887665,10.845923,1723
SHAPE00060,45.887638,10.846074,1724
SHAPE00060,45.8877,10.846093,1725
SHAPE00060,45.88797,10.846196,1726
SHAPE00060,45.888115,10.846248,1727
SHAPE00060,45.888126,10.846251,1728
SHAPE00060,45.888153,10.846254,1729
SHAPE00060,45.888184,10.846251,1730
SHAPE00060,45.888245,10.846237,1731
SHAPE00060,45.88834,10.846209,1732
SHAPE00060,45.88837,10.846198,1733
SHAPE00060,45.888584,10.846091,1734
SHAPE00060,45.88862,10.846074,1735
SHAPE00060,45.88869,10.846042,1736
SHAPE00060,45.88869,10.846042,1737
SHAPE00060,45.88872,10.846028,1738
SHAPE00060,45.888767,10.846009,1739
SHAPE00060,45.888824,10.845984,1740
SHAPE00060,45.888958,10.845931,1741
SHAPE00060,45.88962,10.84569,1742
SHAPE00060,45.88972,10.845654,1743
SHAPE00060,45.88975,10.845643,1744
SHAPE00060,45.889816,10.845614,1745
SHAPE00060,45.88988,10.84558,1746
SHAPE00060,45.889946,10.845522,1747
SHAPE00060,45.890034,10.845432,1748
SHAPE00060,45.890156,10.845197,1749
SHAPE00060,45.890186,10.845135,1750
SHAPE00060,45.890266,10.844989,1751
SHAPE00060,45.890285,10.844931,1752
SHAPE00060,45.8903,10.844874,1753
SHAPE00060,45.89031,10.844833,1754
SHAPE00060,45.890312,10.844788,1755
SHAPE00060,45.89031,10.844738,1756
SHAPE00060,45.8903,10.844695,1757
SHAPE00060,45.89026,10.844624,1758
SHAPE00060,45.89017,10.844495,1759
SHAPE00060,45.89004,10.844349,1760
SHAPE00060,45.890003,10.844306,1761
SHAPE00060,45.88989,10.844176,1762
SHAPE00060,45.889835,10.844113,1763
SHAPE00060,45.889656,10.843907,1764
SHAPE00060,45.889496,10.843722,1765
SHAPE00060,45.889362,10.843491,1766
SHAPE00060,45.88933,10.843439,1767
SHAPE00060,45.88926,10.843234,1768
SHAPE00060,45.88928,10.843212,1769
SHAPE00060,45.889294,10.843179,1770
SHAPE00060,45.889305,10.843137,1771
SHAPE00060,45.88931,10.843091,1772
SHAPE00060,45.88931,10.843047,1773
SHAPE00060,45.889297,10.842998,1774
SHAPE00060,45.889458,10.843005,1775
SHAPE00060,45.88981,10.842994,1776
SHAPE00060,45.890316,10.842978,1777
SHAPE00060,45.89056,10.84297,1778
SHAPE00060,45.8906,10.842969,1779
SHAPE00060,45.890694,10.842966,1780
SHAPE00060,45.89071,10.842965,1781
SHAPE00060,45.890797,10.842963,1782
SHAPE00060,45.89103,10.842957,1783
SHAPE00060,45.891056,10.842957,1784
SHAPE00060,45.89148,10.842948,1785
SHAPE00060,45.89152,10.842947,1786
SHAPE00060,45.89168,10.842939,1787
SHAPE00060,45.89178,10.842937,1788
SHAPE00060,45.891914,10.842935,1789
SHAPE00060,45.892014,10.842933,1790
SHAPE00060,45.892487,10.842932,1791
SHAPE00060,45.89252,10.842931,1792
SHAPE00060,45.892555,10.84293,1793
SHAPE00060,45.892796,10.842927,1794
SHAPE00060,45.892796,10.842985,1795
SHAPE00060,45.892796,10.843121,1796
SHAPE00060,45.892807,10.843666,1797
SHAPE00060,45.892803,10.843784,1798
SHAPE00060,45.892788,10.843895,1799
SHAPE00060,45.89271,10.844245,1800
SHAPE00060,45.892654,10.844504,1801
SHAPE00060,45.892605,10.844761,1802
SHAPE00060,45.892555,10.844994,1803
SHAPE00060,45.89249,10.845305,1804
SHAPE00060,45.892483,10.845339,1805
SHAPE00061,46.294727,10.686202,1
SHAPE00061,46.294827,10.68632,2
SHAPE00061,46.294956,10.686411,3
SHAPE00061,46.295086,10.686514,4
SHAPE00061,46.295128,10.686542,5
SHAPE00061,46.29538,10.686731,6
SHAPE00061,46.295444,10.686817,7
SHAPE00061,46.295506,10.686961,8
SHAPE00061,46.295635,10.687275,9
SHAPE00061,46.295837,10.687676,10
SHAPE00061,46.296135,10.688036,11
SHAPE00061,46.29643,10.688401,12
SHAPE00061,46.29649,10.688551,13
SHAPE00061,46.2965,10.688581,14
SHAPE00061,46.296715,10.689119,15
SHAPE00061,46.296722,10.689142,16
SHAPE00061,46.296722,10.689142,17
SHAPE00061,46.297115,10.690203,18
SHAPE00061,46.297256,10.690661,19
SHAPE00061,46.29726,10.690847,20
SHAPE00061,46.29725,10.691017,21
SHAPE00061,46.297234,10.691125,22
SHAPE00061,46.297207,10.691233,23
SHAPE00061,46.297153,10.691403,24
SHAPE00061,46.296974,10.691754,25
SHAPE00061,46.29687,10.692061,26
SHAPE00061,46.29683,10.692371,27
SHAPE00061,46.296844,10.692672,28
SHAPE00061,46.296906,10.693241,29
SHAPE00061,46.296932,10.693496,30
SHAPE00061,46.29699,10.693979,31
SHAPE00061,46.297005,10.694098,32
SHAPE00061,46.29706,10.69441,33
SHAPE00061,46.297073,10.694496,34
SHAPE00061,46.297085,10.694557,35
SHAPE00061,46.297115,10.694744,36
SHAPE00061,46.29728,10.695231,37
SHAPE00061,46.29756,10.695793,38
SHAPE00061,46.29756,10.695793,39
SHAPE00061,46.297737,10.696145,40
SHAPE00061,46.29781,10.696265,41
SHAPE00061,46.297974,10.696534,42
SHAPE00061,46.298634,10.697317,43
SHAPE00061,46.29891,10.697659,44
SHAPE00061,46.299194,10.697989,45
SHAPE00061,46.29943,10.698526,46
SHAPE00061,46.29953,10.699105,47
SHAPE00061,46.29953,10.699105,48
SHAPE00061,46.299522,10.699713,49
SHAPE00061,46.2995,10.699914,50
SHAPE00061,46.299484,10.700036,51
SHAPE00061,46.299423,10.700575,52
SHAPE00061,46.299408,10.70089,53
SHAPE00061,46.29941,10.701068,54
SHAPE00061,46.299484,10.701231,55
SHAPE00061,46.299618,10.701418,56
SHAPE00061,46.29967,10.701536,57
SHAPE00061,46.299683,10.701577,58
SHAPE00061,46.299675,10.701744,59
SHAPE00061,46.299576,10.702069,60
SHAPE00061,46.299484,10.702312,61
SHAPE00061,46.29948,10.702506,62
SHAPE00061,46.29957,10.702826,63
SHAPE00061,46.2999,10.703592,64
SHAPE00061,46.300163,10.704246,65
SHAPE00061,46.300423,10.704888,66
SHAPE00061,46.300602,10.705437,67
SHAPE00061,46.30096,10.706885,68
SHAPE00061,46.301414,10.708632,69
SHAPE00061,46.301804,10.709974,70
SHAPE00061,46.301926,10.710266,71
SHAPE00061,46.303215,10.712639,72
SHAPE00061,46.303368,10.713031,73
SHAPE00061,46.303715,10.714995,74
SHAPE00061,46.304012,10.716857,75
SHAPE00061,46.305138,10.72039,76
SHAPE00061,46.305286,10.720792,77
SHAPE00061,46.305534,10.721243,78
SHAPE00061,46.306957,10.723979,79
SHAPE00061,46.30718,10.724747,80
SHAPE00061,46.30736,10.725122,81
SHAPE00061,46.307526,10.725395,82
SHAPE00061,46.307613,10.725724,83
SHAPE00061,46.307648,10.72598,84
SHAPE00061,46.307632,10.726327,85
SHAPE00061,46.30759,10.726755,86
SHAPE00061,46.30763,10.727035,87
SHAPE00061,46.307983,10.727725,88
SHAPE00061,46.308033,10.727864,89
SHAPE00061,46.308125,10.728258,90
SHAPE00061,46.308178,10.728618,91
SHAPE00061,46.30828,10.729092,92
SHAPE00061,46.308357,10.729198,93
SHAPE00061,46.308617,10.72935,94
SHAPE00061,46.308834,10.729609,95
SHAPE00061,46.30897,10.729646,96
SHAPE00061,46.309128,10.729581,97
SHAPE00061,46.30923,10.729593,98
SHAPE00061,46.3093,10.729601,99
SHAPE00061,46.309593,10.729634,100
SHAPE00061,46.309864,10.729723,101
SHAPE00061,46.31002,10.729809,102
SHAPE00061,46.310165,10.72993,103
SHAPE00061,46.310326,10.730166,104
SHAPE00061,46.31039,10.730303,105
SHAPE00061,46.31052,10.730626,106
SHAPE00061,46.31089,10.73157,107
SHAPE00061,46.31102,10.731455,108
SHAPE00062,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00062,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00062,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00062,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00062,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00062,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00062,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00062,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00062,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00062,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00062,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00062,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00062,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00062,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00062,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00062,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00062,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00062,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00062,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00062,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00062,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00062,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00062,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00062,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00062,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00062,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00062,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00062,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00062,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00062,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00062,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00062,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00062,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00062,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00062,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00062,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00062,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00062,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00062,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00062,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00062,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00062,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00062,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00062,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00062,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00062,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00062,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00062,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00062,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00062,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00062,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00062,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00062,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00062,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00062,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00062,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00062,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00062,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00062,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00062,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00062,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00062,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00062,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00062,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00062,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00062,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00062,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00062,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00062,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00062,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00062,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00062,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00062,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00062,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00062,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00062,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00062,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00062,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00062,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00062,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00062,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00062,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00062,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00062,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00062,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00062,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00062,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00062,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00062,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00062,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00062,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00062,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00062,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00062,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00062,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00062,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00062,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00062,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00062,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00062,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00062,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00062,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00062,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00062,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00062,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00062,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00062,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00062,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE00062,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE00062,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE00062,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE00062,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE00062,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE00062,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE00062,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE00062,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE00062,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE00062,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE00062,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE00062,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE00062,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE00062,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE00062,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE00062,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE00062,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE00062,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE00062,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE00062,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE00062,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE00062,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE00062,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE00062,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE00062,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE00062,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE00062,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE00062,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE00062,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE00062,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE00062,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE00062,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE00062,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE00062,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE00062,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE00062,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE00062,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE00062,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE00062,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE00062,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE00062,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE00062,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE00062,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE00062,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE00062,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE00062,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE00062,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE00062,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE00062,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE00062,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE00062,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE00062,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE00062,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE00062,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE00062,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE00062,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE00062,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE00062,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE00062,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE00062,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE00062,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE00062,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE00062,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE00062,45.894543,10.843561,172
SHAPE00062,45.89459,10.843498,173
SHAPE00062,45.894604,10.843431,174
SHAPE00062,45.894608,10.843363,175
SHAPE00062,45.8946,10.843308,176
SHAPE00062,45.894627,10.843209,177
SHAPE00062,45.894695,10.842948,178
SHAPE00062,45.894802,10.842628,179
SHAPE00062,45.894802,10.842628,180
SHAPE00062,45.894962,10.842136,181
SHAPE00062,45.89503,10.841969,182
SHAPE00062,45.895096,10.841823,183
SHAPE00062,45.895157,10.841706,184
SHAPE00062,45.895256,10.841545,185
SHAPE00062,45.895744,10.840934,186
SHAPE00062,45.896088,10.84046,187
SHAPE00062,45.8962,10.840267,188
SHAPE00062,45.896217,10.840219,189
SHAPE00062,45.89632,10.839965,190
SHAPE00062,45.896362,10.839808,191
SHAPE00062,45.8964,10.839627,192
SHAPE00062,45.896442,10.839262,193
SHAPE00062,45.896454,10.838999,194
SHAPE00062,45.89647,10.838611,195
SHAPE00062,45.896507,10.838403,196
SHAPE00062,45.896553,10.838368,197
SHAPE00062,45.89659,10.838314,198
SHAPE00062,45.896618,10.838244,199
SHAPE00062,45.896626,10.838168,200
SHAPE00062,45.896614,10.838091,201
SHAPE00062,45.8966,10.838035,202
SHAPE00062,45.89658,10.837995,203
SHAPE00062,45.89654,10.837955,204
SHAPE00062,45.8965,10.837934,205
SHAPE00062,45.896458,10.837874,206
SHAPE00062,45.89642,10.837784,207
SHAPE00062,45.896404,10.837668,208
SHAPE00062,45.896408,10.837542,209
SHAPE00062,45.896435,10.837475,210
SHAPE00062,45.896503,10.83728,211
SHAPE00062,45.896557,10.837105,212
SHAPE00062,45.89657,10.837015,213
SHAPE00062,45.89658,10.836836,214
SHAPE00062,45.89659,10.836623,215
SHAPE00062,45.896606,10.836345,216
SHAPE00062,45.896652,10.836106,217
SHAPE00062,45.896706,10.835909,218
SHAPE00062,45.896828,10.835674,219
SHAPE00062,45.896896,10.835556,220
SHAPE00062,45.89705,10.835385,221
SHAPE00062,45.89719,10.835253,222
SHAPE00062,45.89793,10.834904,223
SHAPE00062,45.898117,10.834778,224
SHAPE00062,45.898224,10.834665,225
SHAPE00062,45.898518,10.83427,226
SHAPE00062,45.898617,10.834194,227
SHAPE00062,45.89872,10.834153,228
SHAPE00062,45.898808,10.834137,229
SHAPE00062,45.89889,10.834143,230
SHAPE00062,45.89893,10.83416,231
SHAPE00062,45.89902,10.83421,232
SHAPE00062,45.899323,10.834445,233
SHAPE00062,45.89939,10.834467,234
SHAPE00062,45.89947,10.834466,235
SHAPE00062,45.899822,10.834426,236
SHAPE00062,45.899944,10.83443,237
SHAPE00062,45.90044,10.834524,238
SHAPE00062,45.900597,10.834523,239
SHAPE00062,45.90076,10.834484,240
SHAPE00062,45.901375,10.834218,241
SHAPE00062,45.901535,10.834158,242
SHAPE00062,45.9016,10.834155,243
SHAPE00062,45.902275,10.834275,244
SHAPE00062,45.90258,10.834335,245
SHAPE00062,45.902714,10.834346,246
SHAPE00062,45.90283,10.834341,247
SHAPE00062,45.902966,10.83431,248
SHAPE00062,45.903072,10.834261,249
SHAPE00062,45.90317,10.83421,250
SHAPE00062,45.903294,10.83412,251
SHAPE00062,45.903477,10.833949,252
SHAPE00062,45.903698,10.833715,253
SHAPE00062,45.90389,10.833482,254
SHAPE00062,45.904186,10.832887,255
SHAPE00062,45.904423,10.832347,256
SHAPE00062,45.90458,10.831685,257
SHAPE00062,45.904625,10.831427,258
SHAPE00062,45.90465,10.831153,259
SHAPE00062,45.904633,10.830724,260
SHAPE00062,45.90458,10.830387,261
SHAPE00062,45.904507,10.830066,262
SHAPE00062,45.904377,10.829724,263
SHAPE00062,45.903976,10.828917,264
SHAPE00062,45.903797,10.828687,265
SHAPE00062,45.903637,10.828512,266
SHAPE00062,45.90339,10.828321,267
SHAPE00062,45.902943,10.827964,268
SHAPE00062,45.902767,10.8279,269
SHAPE00062,45.902626,10.82786,270
SHAPE00062,45.90157,10.82786,271
SHAPE00062,45.90063,10.827879,272
SHAPE00062,45.89952,10.828032,273
SHAPE00062,45.899124,10.828121,274
SHAPE00062,45.89885,10.828197,275
SHAPE00062,45.898613,10.828321,276
SHAPE00062,45.89771,10.829005,277
SHAPE00062,45.897423,10.829258,278
SHAPE00062,45.8971,10.829611,279
SHAPE00062,45.896484,10.830361,280
SHAPE00062,45.896336,10.830515,281
SHAPE00062,45.896152,10.830693,282
SHAPE00062,45.896027,10.830822,283
SHAPE00062,45.895786,10.830996,284
SHAPE00062,45.895638,10.831099,285
SHAPE00062,45.895508,10.831179,286
SHAPE00062,45.89524,10.831301,287
SHAPE00062,45.895004,10.831363,288
SHAPE00062,45.89471,10.831369,289
SHAPE00062,45.894184,10.831223,290
SHAPE00062,45.89352,10.830977,291
SHAPE00062,45.86543,10.818359,292
SHAPE00062,45.865395,10.818339,293
SHAPE00062,45.86535,10.8183,294
SHAPE00062,45.865295,10.818238,295
SHAPE00062,45.86525,10.818181,296
SHAPE00062,45.865215,10.818126,297
SHAPE00062,45.865143,10.817954,298
SHAPE00062,45.86508,10.817789,299
SHAPE00062,45.864906,10.817251,300
SHAPE00062,45.864807,10.816961,301
SHAPE00062,45.864727,10.816711,302
SHAPE00062,45.86451,10.816019,303
SHAPE00062,45.864468,10.815862,304
SHAPE00062,45.86445,10.81575,305
SHAPE00062,45.864445,10.815639,306
SHAPE00062,45.864456,10.815526,307
SHAPE00062,45.86451,10.81536,308
SHAPE00062,45.8646,10.815103,309
SHAPE00062,45.864655,10.814892,310
SHAPE00062,45.86467,10.814782,311
SHAPE00062,45.86468,10.814669,312
SHAPE00062,45.864677,10.814539,313
SHAPE00062,45.8646,10.814109,314
SHAPE00062,45.864483,10.813366,315
SHAPE00062,45.86446,10.813206,316
SHAPE00062,45.86445,10.813095,317
SHAPE00062,45.86444,10.813006,318
SHAPE00062,45.864445,10.812891,319
SHAPE00062,45.864464,10.812757,320
SHAPE00062,45.864464,10.812757,321
SHAPE00062,45.864525,10.812275,322
SHAPE00062,45.864594,10.811805,323
SHAPE00062,45.864605,10.811703,324
SHAPE00062,45.8646,10.811601,325
SHAPE00062,45.864594,10.811502,326
SHAPE00062,45.864517,10.810844,327
SHAPE00062,45.8645,10.810503,328
SHAPE00062,45.864502,10.810335,329
SHAPE00062,45.864517,10.810195,330
SHAPE00062,45.864532,10.810081,331
SHAPE00062,45.864563,10.809946,332
SHAPE00062,45.86467,10.809595,333
SHAPE00062,45.86479,10.809269,334
SHAPE00062,45.864815,10.809176,335
SHAPE00062,45.864853,10.809031,336
SHAPE00062,45.864876,10.808831,337
SHAPE00062,45.864902,10.808659,338
SHAPE00062,45.864925,10.808533,339
SHAPE00062,45.864967,10.808398,340
SHAPE00062,45.865078,10.808091,341
SHAPE00062,45.865124,10.807956,342
SHAPE00062,45.865143,10.807856,343
SHAPE00062,45.865166,10.807725,344
SHAPE00062,45.86517,10.807622,345
SHAPE00062,45.86508,10.805737,346
SHAPE00062,45.86507,10.805604,347
SHAPE00062,45.86506,10.805505,348
SHAPE00062,45.86505,10.805444,349
SHAPE00062,45.86504,10.80539,350
SHAPE00062,45.86504,10.80539,351
SHAPE00062,45.86498,10.8051,352
SHAPE00062,45.864956,10.804949,353
SHAPE00062,45.864944,10.804843,354
SHAPE00062,45.864937,10.804178,355
SHAPE00062,45.86493,10.803996,356
SHAPE00062,45.864937,10.803896,357
SHAPE00062,45.864952,10.803823,358
SHAPE00062,45.86503,10.803606,359
SHAPE00062,45.865307,10.802834,360
SHAPE00062,45.86544,10.802539,361
SHAPE00062,45.86554,10.802307,362
SHAPE00062,45.865585,10.802159,363
SHAPE00062,45.8656,10.802093,364
SHAPE00062,45.86561,10.802027,365
SHAPE00062,45.86561,10.801927,366
SHAPE00062,45.865593,10.801668,367
SHAPE00062,45.865585,10.801436,368
SHAPE00062,45.865578,10.801277,369
SHAPE00062,45.86559,10.801114,370
SHAPE00062,45.865654,10.800371,371
SHAPE00062,45.865654,10.800212,372
SHAPE00062,45.8656,10.799389,373
SHAPE00062,45.8656,10.798937,374
SHAPE00062,45.865826,10.797444,375
SHAPE00062,45.865852,10.797279,376
SHAPE00062,45.865982,10.796829,377
SHAPE00062,45.865986,10.79654,378
SHAPE00062,45.86595,10.796309,379
SHAPE00062,45.865818,10.795944,380
SHAPE00062,45.86579,10.795826,381
SHAPE00062,45.86576,10.795771,382
SHAPE00062,45.865673,10.795543,383
SHAPE00062,45.86559,10.795189,384
SHAPE00062,45.86556,10.794959,385
SHAPE00062,45.865555,10.794821,386
SHAPE00062,45.865623,10.790957,387
SHAPE00062,45.865627,10.790824,388
SHAPE00062,45.865646,10.790642,389
SHAPE00062,45.865654,10.790574,390
SHAPE00062,45.865738,10.790191,391
SHAPE00062,45.86585,10.789839,392
SHAPE00062,45.865963,10.789439,393
SHAPE00062,45.866013,10.789204,394
SHAPE00062,45.86612,10.788899,395
SHAPE00062,45.866173,10.788739,396
SHAPE00062,45.86623,10.788593,397
SHAPE00062,45.866337,10.788373,398
SHAPE00062,45.866398,10.788247,399
SHAPE00062,45.866398,10.788247,400
SHAPE00062,45.866528,10.788352,401
SHAPE00062,45.86659,10.788404,402
SHAPE00062,45.866646,10.788408,403
SHAPE00062,45.866684,10.788406,404
SHAPE00062,45.866714,10.788395,405
SHAPE00062,45.86676,10.788358,406
SHAPE00062,45.866795,10.788313,407
SHAPE00062,45.86682,10.788257,408
SHAPE00062,45.86696,10.787743,409
SHAPE00062,45.866966,10.787924,410
SHAPE00062,45.866978,10.788248,411
SHAPE00062,45.867073,10.78905,412
SHAPE00062,45.86711,10.7894,413
SHAPE00062,45.867058,10.790047,414
SHAPE00062,45.867092,10.790399,415
SHAPE00062,45.867207,10.79041,416
SHAPE00062,45.86762,10.790543,417
SHAPE00062,45.867798,10.790663,418
SHAPE00062,45.867924,10.790762,419
SHAPE00062,45.86798,10.790848,420
SHAPE00062,45.868004,10.790932,421
SHAPE00062,45.868008,10.791074,422
SHAPE00062,45.867928,10.791654,423
SHAPE00062,45.867924,10.791746,424
SHAPE00062,45.86794,10.791813,425
SHAPE00062,45.867977,10.791857,426
SHAPE00062,45.86802,10.791863,427
SHAPE00062,45.868073,10.791805,428
SHAPE00062,45.868095,10.791714,429
SHAPE00062,45.868107,10.791446,430
SHAPE00062,45.868134,10.791289,431
SHAPE00062,45.86833,10.790495,432
SHAPE00062,45.86844,10.789926,433
SHAPE00062,45.86849,10.789274,434
SHAPE00062,45.868755,10.78807,435
SHAPE00062,45.869186,10.786692,436
SHAPE00062,45.869225,10.786475,437
SHAPE00062,45.86924,10.786236,438
SHAPE00062,45.869263,10.786069,439
SHAPE00062,45.86929,10.785933,440
SHAPE00062,45.869343,10.785758,441
SHAPE00062,45.869675,10.784849,442
SHAPE00062,45.869762,10.78457,443
SHAPE00062,45.869846,10.784255,444
SHAPE00062,45.870068,10.783497,445
SHAPE00062,45.870296,10.782794,446
SHAPE00062,45.870377,10.782574,447
SHAPE00062,45.87059,10.782204,448
SHAPE00062,45.87073,10.781958,449
SHAPE00062,45.87081,10.781817,450
SHAPE00062,45.870834,10.781758,451
SHAPE00062,45.870857,10.781682,452
SHAPE00062,45.870884,10.781518,453
SHAPE00062,45.870884,10.781518,454
SHAPE00062,45.8709,10.781412,455
SHAPE00062,45.870907,10.781282,456
SHAPE00062,45.87091,10.781113,457
SHAPE00062,45.87091,10.781004,458
SHAPE00062,45.870934,10.78069,459
SHAPE00062,45.871067,10.779915,460
SHAPE00062,45.871094,10.779759,461
SHAPE00062,45.871105,10.77971,462
SHAPE00062,45.871418,10.778064,463
SHAPE00062,45.87146,10.777936,464
SHAPE00062,45.871506,10.777871,465
SHAPE00062,45.87158,10.777841,466
SHAPE00062,45.871643,10.777863,467
SHAPE00062,45.871716,10.777953,468
SHAPE00062,45.871735,10.778045,469
SHAPE00062,45.87173,10.778163,470
SHAPE00062,45.87164,10.778461,471
SHAPE00062,45.8716,10.778672,472
SHAPE00062,45.871582,10.778929,473
SHAPE00062,45.87159,10.77898,474
SHAPE00062,45.871605,10.779019,475
SHAPE00062,45.871624,10.779045,476
SHAPE00062,45.871647,10.779073,477
SHAPE00062,45.871685,10.779083,478
SHAPE00062,45.871723,10.779068,479
SHAPE00062,45.87174,10.77904,480
SHAPE00062,45.871758,10.778981,481
SHAPE00062,45.871834,10.778566,482
SHAPE00062,45.871944,10.778045,483
SHAPE00062,45.87197,10.777622,484
SHAPE00062,45.872005,10.777124,485
SHAPE00062,45.871983,10.775841,486
SHAPE00062,45.871964,10.77563,487
SHAPE00062,45.871925,10.775453,488
SHAPE00062,45.871895,10.775315,489
SHAPE00062,45.87188,10.775218,490
SHAPE00062,45.87186,10.775089,491
SHAPE00062,45.87178,10.774504,492
SHAPE00062,45.871513,10.773583,493
SHAPE00062,45.871502,10.773306,494
SHAPE00062,45.87154,10.773053,495
SHAPE00062,45.871635,10.772651,496
SHAPE00062,45.87173,10.772346,497
SHAPE00062,45.871758,10.772253,498
SHAPE00062,45.87177,10.772218,499
SHAPE00062,45.87177,10.772218,500
SHAPE00062,45.872047,10.771306,501
SHAPE00062,45.872253,10.770601,502
SHAPE00062,45.872463,10.769876,503
SHAPE00062,45.87251,10.769702,504
SHAPE00062,45.87275,10.768645,505
SHAPE00062,45.872814,10.768443,506
SHAPE00062,45.873047,10.767938,507
SHAPE00062,45.87319,10.767595,508
SHAPE00062,45.873253,10.767411,509
SHAPE00062,45.87332,10.767216,510
SHAPE00062,45.873367,10.767123,511
SHAPE00062,45.87343,10.766997,512
SHAPE00062,45.873478,10.766919,513
SHAPE00062,45.873592,10.76677,514
SHAPE00062,45.873623,10.766738,515
SHAPE00062,45.873642,10.766723,516
SHAPE00062,45.873672,10.7667,517
SHAPE00062,45.873672,10.7667,518
SHAPE00062,45.873802,10.766605,519
SHAPE00062,45.87403,10.766422,520
SHAPE00062,45.87431,10.7662,521
SHAPE00062,45.874462,10.766086,522
SHAPE00062,45.87458,10.766044,523
SHAPE00062,45.874695,10.766043,524
SHAPE00062,45.87482,10.76607,525
SHAPE00062,45.874912,10.76612,526
SHAPE00062,45.874985,10.766179,527
SHAPE00062,45.875076,10.766281,528
SHAPE00062,45.87515,10.766412,529
SHAPE00062,45.875225,10.766643,530
SHAPE00062,45.875435,10.767385,531
SHAPE00062,45.875465,10.767458,532
SHAPE00062,45.875626,10.767849,533
SHAPE00062,45.876,10.768374,534
SHAPE00062,45.876064,10.768463,535
SHAPE00062,45.87635,10.768755,536
SHAPE00062,45.876396,10.768783,537
SHAPE00062,45.87656,10.768867,538
SHAPE00062,45.876724,10.768925,539
SHAPE00062,45.87685,10.768943,540
SHAPE00062,45.876953,10.768942,541
SHAPE00062,45.877056,10.76893,542
SHAPE00062,45.877155,10.768904,543
SHAPE00062,45.877254,10.768859,544
SHAPE00062,45.87781,10.768461,545
SHAPE00062,45.87797,10.76835,546
SHAPE00062,45.87803,10.768297,547
SHAPE00062,45.87809,10.768221,548
SHAPE00062,45.878128,10.768154,549
SHAPE00062,45.878174,10.768046,550
SHAPE00062,45.878242,10.767848,551
SHAPE00062,45.878403,10.767311,552
SHAPE00062,45.878452,10.767201,553
SHAPE00062,45.878506,10.767108,554
SHAPE00062,45.87858,10.766983,555
SHAPE00062,45.878677,10.766812,556
SHAPE00062,45.878727,10.766725,557
SHAPE00062,45.87876,10.766641,558
SHAPE00062,45.87877,10.766619,559
SHAPE00062,45.878788,10.766534,560
SHAPE00062,45.87882,10.766324,561
SHAPE00062,45.878857,10.765993,562
SHAPE00062,45.87888,10.76574,563
SHAPE00062,45.8789,10.765618,564
SHAPE00062,45.878925,10.765501,565
SHAPE00062,45.879112,10.765024,566
SHAPE00062,45.87913,10.764868,567
SHAPE00062,45.879135,10.764831,568
SHAPE00062,45.879135,10.764799,569
SHAPE00062,45.879135,10.76472,570
SHAPE00062,45.879105,10.764572,571
SHAPE00062,45.879074,10.764479,572
SHAPE00062,45.879013,10.764362,573
SHAPE00062,45.87888,10.764246,574
SHAPE00062,45.87859,10.764034,575
SHAPE00062,45.878113,10.76367,576
SHAPE00062,45.878044,10.763597,577
SHAPE00062,45.878006,10.763533,578
SHAPE00062,45.87798,10.763448,579
SHAPE00062,45.877983,10.763352,580
SHAPE00062,45.877995,10.763297,581
SHAPE00062,45.878017,10.76324,582
SHAPE00062,45.87804,10.763198,583
SHAPE00062,45.878105,10.763149,584
SHAPE00062,45.87863,10.762909,585
SHAPE00062,45.879093,10.762731,586
SHAPE00062,45.879177,10.762671,587
SHAPE00062,45.879227,10.762627,588
SHAPE00062,45.879288,10.762515,589
SHAPE00062,45.879345,10.762395,590
SHAPE00062,45.879368,10.762234,591
SHAPE00062,45.87938,10.762053,592
SHAPE00062,45.87938,10.761767,593
SHAPE00062,45.879383,10.761646,594
SHAPE00062,45.879395,10.761545,595
SHAPE00062,45.87941,10.761486,596
SHAPE00062,45.879425,10.761437,597
SHAPE00062,45.879463,10.761371,598
SHAPE00062,45.879635,10.761147,599
SHAPE00062,45.879967,10.760751,600
SHAPE00062,45.880016,10.760682,601
SHAPE00062,45.88007,10.760572,602
SHAPE00062,45.880135,10.760421,603
SHAPE00062,45.880184,10.760251,604
SHAPE00062,45.880222,10.760105,605
SHAPE00062,45.880314,10.759766,606
SHAPE00062,45.880333,10.759682,607
SHAPE00062,45.880352,10.759604,608
SHAPE00062,45.880375,10.759474,609
SHAPE00062,45.88039,10.759306,610
SHAPE00062,45.880394,10.759289,611
SHAPE00062,45.880413,10.759037,612
SHAPE00062,45.880424,10.758918,613
SHAPE00062,45.880444,10.758755,614
SHAPE00062,45.880463,10.758677,615
SHAPE00062,45.88048,10.758598,616
SHAPE00062,45.880558,10.758353,617
SHAPE00062,45.88061,10.758238,618
SHAPE00062,45.88067,10.758122,619
SHAPE00062,45.880783,10.757918,620
SHAPE00062,45.880825,10.7578,621
SHAPE00062,45.88087,10.757636,622
SHAPE00062,45.88089,10.757455,623
SHAPE00062,45.880898,10.757184,624
SHAPE00062,45.880886,10.75687,625
SHAPE00062,45.88088,10.756557,626
SHAPE00062,45.88088,10.75646,627
SHAPE00062,45.880867,10.756382,628
SHAPE00062,45.880833,10.756176,629
SHAPE00062,45.88077,10.755982,630
SHAPE00062,45.880703,10.75584,631
SHAPE00062,45.880646,10.755724,632
SHAPE00062,45.880577,10.755621,633
SHAPE00062,45.880505,10.75551,634
SHAPE00062,45.880302,10.755271,635
SHAPE00062,45.880127,10.755056,636
SHAPE00062,45.880066,10.754953,637
SHAPE00062,45.880028,10.75488,638
SHAPE00062,45.88001,10.754741,639
SHAPE00062,45.88002,10.754577,640
SHAPE00062,45.880188,10.753202,641
SHAPE00062,45.88019,10.752917,642
SHAPE00062,45.880196,10.752858,643
SHAPE00062,45.880157,10.752374,644
SHAPE00062,45.88015,10.752212,645
SHAPE00062,45.880146,10.752064,646
SHAPE00062,45.88015,10.751966,647
SHAPE00062,45.88016,10.7519,648
SHAPE00062,45.880165,10.751885,649
SHAPE00062,45.88018,10.75183,650
SHAPE00062,45.880245,10.751679,651
SHAPE00062,45.880466,10.751333,652
SHAPE00062,45.880825,10.750813,653
SHAPE00062,45.880856,10.750777,654
SHAPE00062,45.880863,10.750763,655
SHAPE00062,45.881092,10.750491,656
SHAPE00062,45.881092,10.750491,657
SHAPE00062,45.881336,10.750201,658
SHAPE00062,45.8814,10.750117,659
SHAPE00062,45.881447,10.750058,660
SHAPE00062,45.88161,10.749885,661
SHAPE00062,45.88167,10.749824,662
SHAPE00062,45.881832,10.749688,663
SHAPE00062,45.881947,10.749657,664
SHAPE00062,45.88247,10.74965,665
SHAPE00062,45.882565,10.749607,666
SHAPE00062,45.882626,10.749561,667
SHAPE00062,45.882675,10.749514,668
SHAPE00062,45.882736,10.749433,669
SHAPE00062,45.88275,10.749392,670
SHAPE00062,45.882812,10.749215,671
SHAPE00062,45.88286,10.749055,672
SHAPE00062,45.88291,10.7489,673
SHAPE00062,45.88294,10.74884,674
SHAPE00062,45.88297,10.748782,675
SHAPE00062,45.883026,10.748695,676
SHAPE00062,45.883194,10.748555,677
SHAPE00062,45.883305,10.748466,678
SHAPE00062,45.88337,10.748384,679
SHAPE00062,45.88343,10.748285,680
SHAPE00062,45.883503,10.748116,681
SHAPE00062,45.883614,10.74785,682
SHAPE00062,45.883686,10.747679,683
SHAPE00062,45.883747,10.747583,684
SHAPE00062,45.884056,10.747174,685
SHAPE00062,45.88422,10.746949,686
SHAPE00062,45.884384,10.746714,687
SHAPE00062,45.8845,10.746507,688
SHAPE00062,45.88451,10.746483,689
SHAPE00062,45.88459,10.746313,690
SHAPE00062,45.88464,10.746206,691
SHAPE00062,45.884872,10.745686,692
SHAPE00062,45.884953,10.745515,693
SHAPE00062,45.885006,10.745396,694
SHAPE00062,45.885033,10.745336,695
SHAPE00062,45.885098,10.745146,696
SHAPE00062,45.88514,10.744957,697
SHAPE00062,45.885174,10.74475,698
SHAPE00062,45.885185,10.744554,699
SHAPE00062,45.88517,10.744369,700
SHAPE00062,45.885117,10.743999,701
SHAPE00062,45.885082,10.743802,702
SHAPE00062,45.885082,10.743682,703
SHAPE00062,45.885094,10.743597,704
SHAPE00062,45.88511,10.743518,705
SHAPE00062,45.885162,10.743383,706
SHAPE00062,45.885178,10.74336,707
SHAPE00062,45.885185,10.743345,708
SHAPE00062,45.885212,10.743303,709
SHAPE00062,45.885277,10.74323,710
SHAPE00062,45.88546,10.743031,711
SHAPE00062,45.88561,10.742875,712
SHAPE00062,45.88571,10.742718,713
SHAPE00062,45.88579,10.742498,714
SHAPE00062,45.886063,10.741143,715
SHAPE00062,45.886112,10.740886,716
SHAPE00062,45.88613,10.740712,717
SHAPE00062,45.886135,10.740539,718
SHAPE00062,45.886124,10.740314,719
SHAPE00062,45.88602,10.739503,720
SHAPE00062,45.885952,10.738965,721
SHAPE00062,45.885914,10.738672,722
SHAPE00062,45.8859,10.738503,723
SHAPE00062,45.8859,10.738307,724
SHAPE00062,45.885914,10.73816,725
SHAPE00062,45.885937,10.737989,726
SHAPE00062,45.885983,10.737801,727
SHAPE00062,45.886044,10.737607,728
SHAPE00062,45.886127,10.737382,729
SHAPE00062,45.88666,10.735834,730
SHAPE00062,45.886723,10.735661,731
SHAPE00062,45.886787,10.7355,732
SHAPE00062,45.887096,10.734947,733
SHAPE00062,45.88716,10.734838,734
SHAPE00062,45.887173,10.734814,735
SHAPE00062,45.887215,10.734734,736
SHAPE00062,45.88725,10.734666,737
SHAPE00062,45.887707,10.733584,738
SHAPE00062,45.88787,10.733193,739
SHAPE00062,45.88809,10.732662,740
SHAPE00062,45.888153,10.732506,741
SHAPE00062,45.888256,10.732246,742
SHAPE00062,45.888348,10.732028,743
SHAPE00062,45.88838,10.731946,744
SHAPE00062,45.888462,10.731745,745
SHAPE00062,45.88853,10.731581,746
SHAPE00062,45.888725,10.731363,747
SHAPE00062,45.88876,10.731347,748
SHAPE00062,45.888786,10.73132,749
SHAPE00062,45.88881,10.731284,750
SHAPE00062,45.888996,10.731241,751
SHAPE00062,45.889015,10.731248,752
SHAPE00062,45.88909,10.731275,753
SHAPE00062,45.889236,10.731326,754
SHAPE00062,45.889305,10.730956,755
SHAPE00062,45.889305,10.730956,756
SHAPE00062,45.889313,10.730913,757
SHAPE00062,45.889328,10.730822,758
SHAPE00062,45.889355,10.730659,759
SHAPE00062,45.889427,10.730236,760
SHAPE00062,45.88949,10.729904,761
SHAPE00062,45.8895,10.729847,762
SHAPE00062,45.889534,10.729657,763
SHAPE00062,45.88954,10.729599,764
SHAPE00062,45.889557,10.729518,765
SHAPE00062,45.8896,10.729311,766
SHAPE00062,45.889606,10.729094,767
SHAPE00062,45.8896,10.729018,768
SHAPE00062,45.889656,10.72892,769
SHAPE00062,45.88969,10.728861,770
SHAPE00062,45.889748,10.728771,771
SHAPE00062,45.889782,10.72872,772
SHAPE00062,45.889877,10.728574,773
SHAPE00062,45.889896,10.728548,774
SHAPE00062,45.88991,10.728525,775
SHAPE00062,45.88992,10.728509,776
SHAPE00062,45.88994,10.728484,777
SHAPE00062,45.889973,10.728433,778
SHAPE00062,45.890175,10.728148,779
SHAPE00062,45.89046,10.727745,780
SHAPE00062,45.890484,10.727709,781
SHAPE00062,45.890633,10.727503,782
SHAPE00062,45.890644,10.72749,783
SHAPE00062,45.890644,10.72749,784
SHAPE00062,45.890694,10.727419,785
SHAPE00062,45.89079,10.727276,786
SHAPE00062,45.890812,10.727241,787
SHAPE00062,45.890858,10.727184,788
SHAPE00062,45.89104,10.726924,789
SHAPE00062,45.89109,10.726852,790
SHAPE00062,45.891186,10.726719,791
SHAPE00062,45.89157,10.726158,792
SHAPE00062,45.891857,10.725752,793
SHAPE00062,45.891922,10.725658,794
SHAPE00062,45.89203,10.725511,795
SHAPE00062,45.892212,10.725245,796
SHAPE00062,45.892525,10.724815,797
SHAPE00062,45.892857,10.724307,798
SHAPE00062,45.892883,10.724274,799
SHAPE00062,45.892986,10.724128,800
SHAPE00062,45.89305,10.724034,801
SHAPE00062,45.8931,10.723967,802
SHAPE00062,45.893143,10.723905,803
SHAPE00062,45.893158,10.72388,804
SHAPE00062,45.893192,10.72383,805
SHAPE00062,45.893192,10.72383,806
SHAPE00062,45.893288,10.723694,807
SHAPE00062,45.893604,10.72327,808
SHAPE00062,45.893837,10.722932,809
SHAPE00062,45.893963,10.722717,810
SHAPE00062,45.894,10.722652,811
SHAPE00062,45.894028,10.722601,812
SHAPE00062,45.89409,10.722464,813
SHAPE00062,45.894264,10.721981,814
SHAPE00062,45.894302,10.721875,815
SHAPE00062,45.894413,10.721567,816
SHAPE00062,45.89448,10.721374,817
SHAPE00062,45.894608,10.721029,818
SHAPE00062,45.894703,10.72079,819
SHAPE00062,45.89483,10.720478,820
SHAPE00062,45.89488,10.720351,821
SHAPE00062,45.894913,10.720265,822
SHAPE00062,45.894913,10.720265,823
SHAPE00062,45.894997,10.720062,824
SHAPE00062,45.895023,10.719974,825
SHAPE00062,45.895042,10.719899,826
SHAPE00062,45.89505,10.719849,827
SHAPE00062,45.895065,10.719732,828
SHAPE00062,45.895073,10.719641,829
SHAPE00062,45.895092,10.719237,830
SHAPE00062,45.8951,10.71913,831
SHAPE00062,45.895107,10.718977,832
SHAPE00062,45.895126,10.718604,833
SHAPE00062,45.895126,10.718563,834
SHAPE00062,45.895134,10.71841,835
SHAPE00062,45.895145,10.718196,836
SHAPE00062,45.89518,10.718201,837
SHAPE00062,45.8957,10.718257,838
SHAPE00062,45.895916,10.718313,839
SHAPE00062,45.895996,10.718335,840
SHAPE00062,45.896324,10.718429,841
SHAPE00062,45.89628,10.718654,842
SHAPE00062,45.896206,10.718998,843
SHAPE00062,45.896156,10.719289,844
SHAPE00062,45.896152,10.719303,845
SHAPE00062,45.89615,10.719376,846
SHAPE00062,45.896152,10.719404,847
SHAPE00062,45.896152,10.719438,848
SHAPE00062,45.89617,10.719494,849
SHAPE00062,45.896187,10.719526,850
SHAPE00062,45.89621,10.719545,851
SHAPE00062,45.896236,10.719559,852
SHAPE00062,45.89628,10.719564,853
SHAPE00062,45.896408,10.719567,854
SHAPE00062,45.89642,10.719569,855
SHAPE00062,45.896465,10.719576,856
SHAPE00062,45.896545,10.719611,857
SHAPE00062,45.896637,10.719655,858
SHAPE00062,45.8967,10.719695,859
SHAPE00062,45.89687,10.719795,860
SHAPE00062,45.896885,10.719805,861
SHAPE00062,45.89697,10.719857,862
SHAPE00062,45.897205,10.720008,863
SHAPE00062,45.897255,10.720038,864
SHAPE00062,45.897385,10.720116,865
SHAPE00062,45.8974,10.720124,866
SHAPE00062,45.89743,10.720143,867
SHAPE00062,45.89743,10.720143,868
SHAPE00062,45.89763,10.720264,869
SHAPE00062,45.89767,10.72029,870
SHAPE00062,45.897877,10.720415,871
SHAPE00062,45.897953,10.720461,872
SHAPE00062,45.89838,10.720734,873
SHAPE00062,45.898613,10.720881,874
SHAPE00062,45.898754,10.720966,875
SHAPE00062,45.89883,10.721036,876
SHAPE00062,45.898872,10.721068,877
SHAPE00062,45.898903,10.721102,878
SHAPE00062,45.898937,10.721143,879
SHAPE00062,45.89937,10.721817,880
SHAPE00062,45.899914,10.722778,881
SHAPE00062,45.900047,10.723003,882
SHAPE00062,45.900127,10.723242,883
SHAPE00062,45.90018,10.72345,884
SHAPE00062,45.900204,10.723587,885
SHAPE00062,45.900208,10.72364,886
SHAPE00062,45.900196,10.723722,887
SHAPE00062,45.900146,10.723938,888
SHAPE00062,45.900135,10.724018,889
SHAPE00062,45.900127,10.724083,890
SHAPE00062,45.900127,10.724139,891
SHAPE00062,45.900124,10.724182,892
SHAPE00062,45.900127,10.724234,893
SHAPE00062,45.90013,10.724287,894
SHAPE00062,45.90023,10.724749,895
SHAPE00062,45.900337,10.725231,896
SHAPE00062,45.900352,10.725306,897
SHAPE00062,45.90036,10.725385,898
SHAPE00062,45.900364,10.725437,899
SHAPE00062,45.900368,10.725515,900
SHAPE00062,45.900337,10.725524,901
SHAPE00062,45.90031,10.725527,902
SHAPE00062,45.900288,10.725518,903
SHAPE00062,45.900288,10.725518,904
SHAPE00062,45.90031,10.725527,905
SHAPE00062,45.900337,10.725524,906
SHAPE00062,45.900368,10.725515,907
SHAPE00062,45.900433,10.725584,908
SHAPE00062,45.900764,10.725829,909
SHAPE00062,45.901016,10.726025,910
SHAPE00062,45.90126,10.726215,911
SHAPE00062,45.901463,10.726398,912
SHAPE00062,45.90173,10.726705,913
SHAPE00062,45.902023,10.727066,914
SHAPE00062,45.902283,10.727389,915
SHAPE00062,45.902527,10.727827,916
SHAPE00062,45.902687,10.728126,917
SHAPE00062,45.902763,10.728274,918
SHAPE00062,45.902927,10.728483,919
SHAPE00062,45.903088,10.72868,920
SHAPE00062,45.90329,10.728885,921
SHAPE00062,45.90347,10.729034,922
SHAPE00062,45.903652,10.729175,923
SHAPE00062,45.90385,10.729293,924
SHAPE00062,45.90388,10.729306,925
SHAPE00062,45.90412,10.729404,926
SHAPE00062,45.904404,10.729519,927
SHAPE00062,45.904438,10.729531,928
SHAPE00062,45.90456,10.729579,929
SHAPE00062,45.904663,10.729639,930
SHAPE00062,45.90477,10.729729,931
SHAPE00062,45.90491,10.729831,932
SHAPE00062,45.90505,10.729868,933
SHAPE00062,45.90517,10.729856,934
SHAPE00062,45.905212,10.729838,935
SHAPE00062,45.905323,10.729796,936
SHAPE00062,45.905483,10.72969,937
SHAPE00062,45.90561,10.729583,938
SHAPE00062,45.90569,10.729478,939
SHAPE00062,45.905735,10.729402,940
SHAPE00062,45.905834,10.729223,941
SHAPE00062,45.905827,10.729205,942
SHAPE00062,45.905827,10.729205,943
SHAPE00062,45.905834,10.729223,944
SHAPE00062,45.90592,10.729072,945
SHAPE00062,45.90601,10.728957,946
SHAPE00062,45.90607,10.728913,947
SHAPE00062,45.906113,10.728892,948
SHAPE00062,45.906197,10.728857,949
SHAPE00062,45.906296,10.728795,950
SHAPE00062,45.906384,10.728706,951
SHAPE00062,45.906452,10.728662,952
SHAPE00062,45.90654,10.728627,953
SHAPE00062,45.906593,10.728621,954
SHAPE00062,45.90671,10.728613,955
SHAPE00062,45.906857,10.728588,956
SHAPE00062,45.907,10.728524,957
SHAPE00062,45.907436,10.728363,958
SHAPE00062,45.907585,10.728308,959
SHAPE00062,45.907845,10.728212,960
SHAPE00062,45.90805,10.72824,961
SHAPE00062,45.90825,10.728281,962
SHAPE00062,45.908577,10.728353,963
SHAPE00062,45.908806,10.728478,964
SHAPE00062,45.90901,10.7286,965
SHAPE00062,45.909264,10.728775,966
SHAPE00062,45.90952,10.728957,967
SHAPE00062,45.90953,10.728966,968
SHAPE00062,45.90953,10.728966,969
SHAPE00062,45.909817,10.729166,970
SHAPE00062,45.909832,10.729175,971
SHAPE00062,45.910236,10.729409,972
SHAPE00062,45.91042,10.729521,973
SHAPE00062,45.910477,10.72956,974
SHAPE00062,45.91053,10.729595,975
SHAPE00062,45.91073,10.729692,976
SHAPE00062,45.910942,10.729786,977
SHAPE00062,45.911106,10.729868,978
SHAPE00062,45.911453,10.730145,979
SHAPE00062,45.911636,10.730357,980
SHAPE00062,45.911716,10.730439,981
SHAPE00062,45.91175,10.730457,982
SHAPE00062,45.911793,10.730471,983
SHAPE00062,45.911873,10.730477,984
SHAPE00062,45.911934,10.73046,985
SHAPE00062,45.912,10.73044,986
SHAPE00062,45.912178,10.730361,987
SHAPE00062,45.91224,10.730345,988
SHAPE00062,45.912262,10.73034,989
SHAPE00062,45.9123,10.730331,990
SHAPE00062,45.91258,10.730292,991
SHAPE00062,45.912594,10.730289,992
SHAPE00062,45.912613,10.730284,993
SHAPE00062,45.912632,10.730275,994
SHAPE00062,45.912678,10.730249,995
SHAPE00062,45.912724,10.730206,996
SHAPE00062,45.912796,10.73011,997
SHAPE00062,45.912807,10.730038,998
SHAPE00062,45.9128,10.729931,999
SHAPE00062,45.912785,10.72979,1000
SHAPE00062,45.912773,10.72965,1001
SHAPE00062,45.91278,10.729574,1002
SHAPE00062,45.912792,10.729495,1003
SHAPE00062,45.912838,10.729362,1004
SHAPE00062,45.91294,10.729114,1005
SHAPE00062,45.913006,10.728931,1006
SHAPE00062,45.913067,10.728781,1007
SHAPE00062,45.913116,10.728702,1008
SHAPE00062,45.91317,10.728611,1009
SHAPE00062,45.9132,10.728517,1010
SHAPE00062,45.913208,10.728469,1011
SHAPE00062,45.913208,10.728469,1012
SHAPE00062,45.913216,10.728436,1013
SHAPE00062,45.913223,10.728377,1014
SHAPE00062,45.913296,10.727612,1015
SHAPE00062,45.91332,10.727304,1016
SHAPE00062,45.913326,10.727218,1017
SHAPE00062,45.913376,10.726607,1018
SHAPE00062,45.913376,10.726385,1019
SHAPE00062,45.91333,10.726397,1020
SHAPE00062,45.913166,10.726427,1021
SHAPE00062,45.913036,10.726438,1022
SHAPE00062,45.91284,10.726437,1023
SHAPE00062,45.912636,10.726449,1024
SHAPE00062,45.912483,10.726398,1025
SHAPE00062,45.9124,10.726369,1026
SHAPE00062,45.91239,10.726405,1027
SHAPE00062,45.91239,10.726405,1028
SHAPE00062,45.9124,10.726369,1029
SHAPE00062,45.912064,10.726242,1030
SHAPE00062,45.91191,10.726192,1031
SHAPE00062,45.911674,10.726194,1032
SHAPE00062,45.911633,10.726208,1033
SHAPE00062,45.91129,10.72633,1034
SHAPE00062,45.91123,10.726337,1035
SHAPE00062,45.911102,10.726345,1036
SHAPE00062,45.91106,10.726342,1037
SHAPE00062,45.911026,10.726335,1038
SHAPE00062,45.91073,10.726266,1039
SHAPE00062,45.910538,10.726242,1040
SHAPE00062,45.910522,10.726244,1041
SHAPE00062,45.910397,10.726243,1042
SHAPE00062,45.910355,10.726249,1043
SHAPE00062,45.91027,10.726263,1044
SHAPE00062,45.910236,10.726276,1045
SHAPE00062,45.910194,10.726295,1046
SHAPE00062,45.910133,10.726337,1047
SHAPE00062,45.910095,10.726323,1048
SHAPE00062,45.910076,10.726315,1049
SHAPE00062,45.90996,10.726273,1050
SHAPE00062,45.90977,10.726208,1051
SHAPE00062,45.909515,10.726119,1052
SHAPE00062,45.909492,10.726114,1053
SHAPE00062,45.909393,10.726101,1054
SHAPE00062,45.909393,10.726101,1055
SHAPE00062,45.909492,10.726114,1056
SHAPE00062,45.909515,10.726119,1057
SHAPE00062,45.90977,10.726208,1058
SHAPE00062,45.90996,10.726273,1059
SHAPE00062,45.910076,10.726315,1060
SHAPE00062,45.910095,10.726323,1061
SHAPE00062,45.910133,10.726337,1062
SHAPE00062,45.91004,10.726442,1063
SHAPE00062,45.909534,10.727038,1064
SHAPE00062,45.909515,10.727057,1065
SHAPE00062,45.90941,10.727183,1066
SHAPE00062,45.909187,10.727437,1067
SHAPE00062,45.90917,10.727458,1068
SHAPE00062,45.90897,10.727682,1069
SHAPE00062,45.90888,10.727779,1070
SHAPE00062,45.908787,10.72785,1071
SHAPE00062,45.908554,10.727951,1072
SHAPE00062,45.90829,10.728039,1073
SHAPE00062,45.908134,10.728097,1074
SHAPE00062,45.908062,10.728127,1075
SHAPE00062,45.907845,10.728212,1076
SHAPE00062,45.907585,10.728308,1077
SHAPE00062,45.907436,10.728363,1078
SHAPE00062,45.907,10.728524,1079
SHAPE00062,45.906857,10.728588,1080
SHAPE00062,45.90671,10.728613,1081
SHAPE00062,45.906593,10.728621,1082
SHAPE00062,45.90654,10.728627,1083
SHAPE00062,45.906452,10.728662,1084
SHAPE00062,45.906384,10.728706,1085
SHAPE00062,45.906296,10.728795,1086
SHAPE00062,45.906197,10.728857,1087
SHAPE00062,45.906113,10.728892,1088
SHAPE00062,45.90607,10.728913,1089
SHAPE00062,45.90601,10.728957,1090
SHAPE00062,45.905975,10.729002,1091
SHAPE00062,45.905975,10.729002,1092
SHAPE00062,45.90592,10.729072,1093
SHAPE00062,45.905834,10.729223,1094
SHAPE00062,45.905735,10.729402,1095
SHAPE00062,45.90569,10.729478,1096
SHAPE00062,45.90561,10.729583,1097
SHAPE00062,45.905483,10.72969,1098
SHAPE00062,45.905323,10.729796,1099
SHAPE00062,45.905212,10.729838,1100
SHAPE00062,45.90517,10.729856,1101
SHAPE00062,45.90505,10.729868,1102
SHAPE00062,45.90491,10.729831,1103
SHAPE00062,45.90477,10.729729,1104
SHAPE00062,45.904663,10.729639,1105
SHAPE00062,45.90456,10.729579,1106
SHAPE00062,45.904438,10.729531,1107
SHAPE00062,45.904404,10.729519,1108
SHAPE00062,45.90412,10.729404,1109
SHAPE00062,45.90388,10.729306,1110
SHAPE00062,45.90385,10.729293,1111
SHAPE00062,45.903652,10.729175,1112
SHAPE00062,45.90347,10.729034,1113
SHAPE00062,45.90329,10.728885,1114
SHAPE00062,45.903088,10.72868,1115
SHAPE00062,45.902927,10.728483,1116
SHAPE00062,45.902763,10.728274,1117
SHAPE00062,45.902687,10.728126,1118
SHAPE00062,45.902527,10.727827,1119
SHAPE00062,45.902283,10.727389,1120
SHAPE00062,45.902023,10.727066,1121
SHAPE00062,45.90173,10.726705,1122
SHAPE00062,45.901463,10.726398,1123
SHAPE00062,45.90126,10.726215,1124
SHAPE00062,45.901016,10.726025,1125
SHAPE00062,45.900764,10.725829,1126
SHAPE00062,45.900433,10.725584,1127
SHAPE00062,45.900414,10.725565,1128
SHAPE00062,45.900414,10.725565,1129
SHAPE00062,45.900368,10.725515,1130
SHAPE00062,45.900364,10.725437,1131
SHAPE00062,45.90036,10.725385,1132
SHAPE00062,45.900352,10.725306,1133
SHAPE00062,45.900337,10.725231,1134
SHAPE00062,45.90023,10.724749,1135
SHAPE00062,45.90013,10.724287,1136
SHAPE00062,45.900127,10.724234,1137
SHAPE00062,45.900124,10.724182,1138
SHAPE00062,45.900127,10.724139,1139
SHAPE00062,45.900127,10.724083,1140
SHAPE00062,45.900135,10.724018,1141
SHAPE00062,45.900146,10.723938,1142
SHAPE00062,45.900196,10.723722,1143
SHAPE00062,45.900208,10.72364,1144
SHAPE00062,45.900204,10.723587,1145
SHAPE00062,45.90018,10.72345,1146
SHAPE00062,45.900127,10.723242,1147
SHAPE00062,45.900047,10.723003,1148
SHAPE00062,45.899914,10.722778,1149
SHAPE00062,45.89937,10.721817,1150
SHAPE00062,45.898937,10.721143,1151
SHAPE00062,45.898903,10.721102,1152
SHAPE00062,45.898872,10.721068,1153
SHAPE00062,45.89883,10.721036,1154
SHAPE00062,45.898754,10.720966,1155
SHAPE00062,45.898613,10.720881,1156
SHAPE00062,45.89838,10.720734,1157
SHAPE00062,45.897953,10.720461,1158
SHAPE00062,45.897877,10.720415,1159
SHAPE00062,45.89767,10.72029,1160
SHAPE00062,45.89763,10.720264,1161
SHAPE00062,45.8974,10.720124,1162
SHAPE00062,45.897385,10.720116,1163
SHAPE00062,45.897255,10.720038,1164
SHAPE00062,45.897205,10.720008,1165
SHAPE00062,45.89697,10.719857,1166
SHAPE00062,45.896885,10.719805,1167
SHAPE00062,45.89687,10.719795,1168
SHAPE00062,45.8967,10.719695,1169
SHAPE00062,45.896637,10.719655,1170
SHAPE00062,45.896614,10.719645,1171
SHAPE00062,45.896614,10.719645,1172
SHAPE00062,45.896545,10.719611,1173
SHAPE00062,45.896465,10.719576,1174
SHAPE00062,45.89642,10.719569,1175
SHAPE00062,45.896408,10.719567,1176
SHAPE00062,45.89628,10.719564,1177
SHAPE00062,45.896236,10.719559,1178
SHAPE00062,45.89621,10.719545,1179
SHAPE00062,45.896187,10.719526,1180
SHAPE00062,45.89617,10.719494,1181
SHAPE00062,45.896152,10.719438,1182
SHAPE00062,45.896152,10.719404,1183
SHAPE00062,45.89615,10.719376,1184
SHAPE00062,45.896152,10.719303,1185
SHAPE00062,45.896156,10.719289,1186
SHAPE00062,45.896206,10.718998,1187
SHAPE00062,45.89628,10.718654,1188
SHAPE00062,45.896324,10.718429,1189
SHAPE00062,45.895996,10.718335,1190
SHAPE00062,45.895916,10.718313,1191
SHAPE00062,45.8957,10.718257,1192
SHAPE00062,45.89518,10.718201,1193
SHAPE00062,45.895145,10.718196,1194
SHAPE00062,45.89516,10.717809,1195
SHAPE00062,45.895187,10.717112,1196
SHAPE00062,45.89519,10.717081,1197
SHAPE00062,45.895195,10.71696,1198
SHAPE00062,45.895245,10.715776,1199
SHAPE00062,45.895252,10.715613,1200
SHAPE00062,45.895252,10.715575,1201
SHAPE00062,45.89528,10.715097,1202
SHAPE00062,45.89528,10.715057,1203
SHAPE00062,45.89528,10.715057,1204
SHAPE00062,45.89528,10.715029,1205
SHAPE00062,45.895287,10.714887,1206
SHAPE00062,45.895294,10.71475,1207
SHAPE00062,45.895317,10.714226,1208
SHAPE00062,45.89532,10.714011,1209
SHAPE00062,45.895317,10.713832,1210
SHAPE00062,45.895313,10.713658,1211
SHAPE00062,45.89531,10.713627,1212
SHAPE00062,45.895298,10.713453,1213
SHAPE00062,45.89528,10.713293,1214
SHAPE00062,45.89523,10.712943,1215
SHAPE00062,45.89512,10.712531,1216
SHAPE00062,45.89498,10.712157,1217
SHAPE00062,45.894783,10.711714,1218
SHAPE00062,45.894714,10.711564,1219
SHAPE00062,45.89467,10.711459,1220
SHAPE00062,45.89457,10.711236,1221
SHAPE00062,45.894344,10.710768,1222
SHAPE00062,45.894196,10.710443,1223
SHAPE00062,45.89409,10.710212,1224
SHAPE00062,45.894054,10.710134,1225
SHAPE00062,45.893566,10.709079,1226
SHAPE00062,45.89354,10.709002,1227
SHAPE00062,45.893444,10.70875,1228
SHAPE00062,45.89333,10.708407,1229
SHAPE00062,45.89332,10.708377,1230
SHAPE00062,45.893234,10.707862,1231
SHAPE00062,45.89322,10.707702,1232
SHAPE00062,45.893147,10.706859,1233
SHAPE00062,45.89309,10.706129,1234
SHAPE00062,45.893078,10.70598,1235
SHAPE00062,45.893066,10.705837,1236
SHAPE00062,45.893066,10.705837,1237
SHAPE00062,45.893024,10.705338,1238
SHAPE00062,45.89296,10.704705,1239
SHAPE00062,45.892822,10.702932,1240
SHAPE00062,45.892807,10.702784,1241
SHAPE00062,45.89275,10.702082,1242
SHAPE00062,45.89275,10.702082,1243
SHAPE00062,45.892723,10.701735,1244
SHAPE00062,45.89258,10.6999,1245
SHAPE00062,45.89254,10.699356,1246
SHAPE00062,45.892498,10.699039,1247
SHAPE00062,45.89245,10.698759,1248
SHAPE00062,45.89218,10.697827,1249
SHAPE00062,45.89206,10.697284,1250
SHAPE00062,45.89197,10.696815,1251
SHAPE00062,45.89191,10.69638,1252
SHAPE00062,45.891956,10.695847,1253
SHAPE00062,45.892,10.695466,1254
SHAPE00062,45.892075,10.694984,1255
SHAPE00062,45.89221,10.694555,1256
SHAPE00062,45.892456,10.693931,1257
SHAPE00062,45.89252,10.693671,1258
SHAPE00062,45.89252,10.693409,1259
SHAPE00062,45.89248,10.692513,1260
SHAPE00062,45.892506,10.692421,1261
SHAPE00062,45.892525,10.692369,1262
SHAPE00062,45.89255,10.69232,1263
SHAPE00062,45.892612,10.692249,1264
SHAPE00062,45.892643,10.692228,1265
SHAPE00062,45.892673,10.692202,1266
SHAPE00062,45.892704,10.692162,1267
SHAPE00062,45.89273,10.692131,1268
SHAPE00062,45.892746,10.692096,1269
SHAPE00062,45.892788,10.691962,1270
SHAPE00062,45.8929,10.691647,1271
SHAPE00062,45.89292,10.691497,1272
SHAPE00062,45.892925,10.69125,1273
SHAPE00062,45.89293,10.69112,1274
SHAPE00062,45.892933,10.690918,1275
SHAPE00062,45.892933,10.690918,1276
SHAPE00062,45.89294,10.690545,1277
SHAPE00062,45.89304,10.689823,1278
SHAPE00062,45.89313,10.689468,1279
SHAPE00062,45.89317,10.689307,1280
SHAPE00062,45.89319,10.689224,1281
SHAPE00062,45.893234,10.688862,1282
SHAPE00062,45.893272,10.688538,1283
SHAPE00062,45.893353,10.688083,1284
SHAPE00062,45.8934,10.68767,1285
SHAPE00062,45.893433,10.687074,1286
SHAPE00062,45.89347,10.68689,1287
SHAPE00062,45.8935,10.686747,1288
SHAPE00062,45.8935,10.686747,1289
SHAPE00062,45.893513,10.686683,1290
SHAPE00062,45.893562,10.686427,1291
SHAPE00062,45.89358,10.686337,1292
SHAPE00062,45.893612,10.686193,1293
SHAPE00062,45.893673,10.685901,1294
SHAPE00062,45.89368,10.685846,1295
SHAPE00062,45.89372,10.685673,1296
SHAPE00062,45.893806,10.685359,1297
SHAPE00062,45.893887,10.685158,1298
SHAPE00062,45.894054,10.68479,1299
SHAPE00062,45.894085,10.684678,1300
SHAPE00062,45.894035,10.684564,1301
SHAPE00062,45.89399,10.684473,1302
SHAPE00062,45.893936,10.684301,1303
SHAPE00062,45.89384,10.683995,1304
SHAPE00062,45.893814,10.683904,1305
SHAPE00062,45.893776,10.683787,1306
SHAPE00062,45.89361,10.683208,1307
SHAPE00062,45.8935,10.682817,1308
SHAPE00062,45.89346,10.682656,1309
SHAPE00062,45.893406,10.682502,1310
SHAPE00062,45.89332,10.682341,1311
SHAPE00062,45.89324,10.682208,1312
SHAPE00062,45.893227,10.68196,1313
SHAPE00062,45.893196,10.681781,1314
SHAPE00062,45.893173,10.681632,1315
SHAPE00062,45.89291,10.680685,1316
SHAPE00062,45.89291,10.680685,1317
SHAPE00062,45.892765,10.680172,1318
SHAPE00062,45.89262,10.679645,1319
SHAPE00062,45.892582,10.679378,1320
SHAPE00062,45.892555,10.679038,1321
SHAPE00062,45.892494,10.678201,1322
SHAPE00062,45.892406,10.677706,1323
SHAPE00062,45.89235,10.677389,1324
SHAPE00062,45.892303,10.67721,1325
SHAPE00062,45.89225,10.67705,1326
SHAPE00062,45.892017,10.676532,1327
SHAPE00062,45.891834,10.676095,1328
SHAPE00062,45.89174,10.675922,1329
SHAPE00062,45.891666,10.675823,1330
SHAPE00062,45.891632,10.675651,1331
SHAPE00062,45.8915,10.675365,1332
SHAPE00062,45.89143,10.675225,1333
SHAPE00062,45.891254,10.674895,1334
SHAPE00062,45.891254,10.674895,1335
SHAPE00062,45.89123,10.67485,1336
SHAPE00062,45.891186,10.674764,1337
SHAPE00062,45.89072,10.673868,1338
SHAPE00062,45.89066,10.67367,1339
SHAPE00062,45.8906,10.673387,1340
SHAPE00062,45.89054,10.673206,1341
SHAPE00062,45.890423,10.672924,1342
SHAPE00062,45.890392,10.672847,1343
SHAPE00062,45.890293,10.672622,1344
SHAPE00062,45.890244,10.672503,1345
SHAPE00062,45.890156,10.672299,1346
SHAPE00062,45.889954,10.671892,1347
SHAPE00063,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00063,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00063,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00063,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00063,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00063,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00063,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00063,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00063,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00063,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00063,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00063,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00063,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00063,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00063,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00063,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00063,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00063,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00063,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00063,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00063,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00063,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00063,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00063,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00063,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00063,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00063,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00063,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00063,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00063,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00063,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00063,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00063,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00063,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00063,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00063,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00063,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00063,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00063,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00063,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00063,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00063,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00063,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00063,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00063,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00063,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00063,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00063,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00063,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00063,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00063,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00063,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00063,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00063,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00063,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00063,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00063,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00063,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00063,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00063,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00063,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00063,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00063,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00063,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00063,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00063,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00063,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00063,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00063,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00063,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00063,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00063,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00063,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00063,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00063,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00063,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00063,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00063,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00063,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00063,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00063,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00063,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00063,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00063,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00063,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00063,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00063,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00063,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00063,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00063,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00063,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00063,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00063,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00063,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00063,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00063,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00063,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00063,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00063,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00063,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00063,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00063,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00063,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00063,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00063,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00063,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00063,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00063,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00063,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00063,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00063,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00063,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00063,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00063,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00063,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00063,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00063,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00063,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00063,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00063,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00063,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00063,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00063,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00063,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00063,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00063,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00063,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00063,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00063,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00063,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00063,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00063,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00063,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00063,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00063,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00063,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00063,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00063,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00063,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00063,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00063,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00063,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00063,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00063,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00063,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00063,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00063,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00063,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00063,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00063,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00063,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00063,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00063,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00063,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00063,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00063,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00063,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00063,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00063,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00063,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00063,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00063,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00063,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00063,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00063,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00063,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00063,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00063,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00063,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00063,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00063,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00063,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00063,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00063,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00063,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00063,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00063,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00063,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00063,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00063,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00063,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00063,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00063,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00063,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00063,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00063,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00063,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00063,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00063,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00063,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00063,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00063,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00063,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00063,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00063,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00063,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00063,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00063,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00063,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00063,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00063,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00063,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00063,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00063,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00063,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00063,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00063,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00063,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00063,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00063,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00063,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00063,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00063,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00063,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00063,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00063,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00063,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00063,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00063,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00063,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00063,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00063,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00063,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00063,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00063,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00063,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00063,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00063,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00063,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00063,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00063,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00063,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00063,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00063,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00063,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00063,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00063,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00063,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00063,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00063,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00063,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00063,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00063,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00063,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00063,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00063,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00063,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00063,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00063,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00063,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00063,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00063,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00063,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00063,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00063,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00063,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00063,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00063,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00063,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00063,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00063,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00063,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00063,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00063,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00063,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00063,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00063,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00063,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00063,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00063,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00063,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00063,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00063,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00063,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00063,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00063,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00063,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00063,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00063,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00063,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00063,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00063,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00063,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00063,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00063,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00063,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00063,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00063,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00063,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00063,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00063,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00063,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00063,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00063,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00063,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00063,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00063,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00063,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00063,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00063,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00063,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00063,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00063,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00063,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00063,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00063,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00063,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00063,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00063,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00063,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00063,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00063,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00063,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00063,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00063,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00063,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00063,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00063,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00063,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00063,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00063,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00063,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00063,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00063,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00063,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE00063,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE00063,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE00063,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE00063,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE00063,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE00063,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE00063,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE00063,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE00063,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE00063,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE00063,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE00063,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE00063,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE00063,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE00063,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE00063,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE00063,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE00063,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE00063,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE00063,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE00063,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE00063,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE00063,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE00063,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE00063,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE00063,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE00063,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE00063,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE00063,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE00063,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE00063,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE00063,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE00063,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE00063,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE00063,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE00063,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE00063,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE00063,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE00063,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE00063,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE00063,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE00063,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE00063,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE00063,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE00063,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE00063,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE00063,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE00063,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE00063,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE00063,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE00063,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE00063,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE00063,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE00063,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE00063,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE00063,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE00063,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE00063,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE00063,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE00063,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE00063,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE00063,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE00063,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE00063,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE00063,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE00063,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE00063,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE00063,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE00063,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE00063,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE00063,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE00063,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE00063,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE00063,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE00063,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE00063,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE00063,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE00063,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE00063,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE00063,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE00063,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE00063,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE00063,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE00063,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE00063,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE00063,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE00063,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE00063,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE00063,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE00063,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE00063,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE00063,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE00063,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE00063,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE00063,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE00063,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE00063,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE00063,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE00063,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE00063,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE00063,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE00063,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE00063,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE00063,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE00063,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE00063,46.09191,11.183214,431
SHAPE00063,46.09188,11.183243,432
SHAPE00063,46.091827,11.183318,433
SHAPE00063,46.091805,11.183368,434
SHAPE00063,46.09183,11.183414,435
SHAPE00063,46.0919,11.183593,436
SHAPE00063,46.091908,11.183626,437
SHAPE00063,46.09192,11.183727,438
SHAPE00063,46.091908,11.183865,439
SHAPE00063,46.091846,11.183991,440
SHAPE00063,46.09177,11.184091,441
SHAPE00063,46.091675,11.184184,442
SHAPE00063,46.09128,11.184484,443
SHAPE00063,46.090977,11.184724,444
SHAPE00063,46.09078,11.184838,445
SHAPE00063,46.09075,11.184851,446
SHAPE00063,46.090477,11.184972,447
SHAPE00063,46.090446,11.184986,448
SHAPE00063,46.090046,11.185162,449
SHAPE00063,46.089672,11.185349,450
SHAPE00063,46.08955,11.185398,451
SHAPE00063,46.089466,11.185424,452
SHAPE00063,46.08945,11.185362,453
SHAPE00063,46.08942,11.185315,454
SHAPE00063,46.089375,11.185294,455
SHAPE00063,46.08933,11.185303,456
SHAPE00063,46.08929,11.18534,457
SHAPE00063,46.089268,11.185398,458
SHAPE00063,46.089264,11.185466,459
SHAPE00063,46.089283,11.185529,460
SHAPE00063,46.089317,11.185574,461
SHAPE00063,46.0893,11.185618,462
SHAPE00063,46.089275,11.185661,463
SHAPE00063,46.089275,11.185661,464
SHAPE00063,46.089252,11.1857,465
SHAPE00063,46.089153,11.185891,466
SHAPE00063,46.089104,11.185966,467
SHAPE00063,46.08895,11.186131,468
SHAPE00063,46.08881,11.186255,469
SHAPE00063,46.088764,11.18624,470
SHAPE00063,46.088726,11.186243,471
SHAPE00063,46.088676,11.186255,472
SHAPE00063,46.088596,11.186301,473
SHAPE00063,46.08838,11.186523,474
SHAPE00063,46.087997,11.186996,475
SHAPE00063,46.087887,11.187134,476
SHAPE00063,46.087757,11.187367,477
SHAPE00063,46.08758,11.187756,478
SHAPE00063,46.08685,11.189529,479
SHAPE00063,46.086628,11.189987,480
SHAPE00063,46.085552,11.191602,481
SHAPE00063,46.085472,11.191769,482
SHAPE00063,46.08523,11.192284,483
SHAPE00063,46.08481,11.19326,484
SHAPE00063,46.08412,11.194557,485
SHAPE00063,46.083878,11.195229,486
SHAPE00063,46.083828,11.19548,487
SHAPE00063,46.08377,11.196056,488
SHAPE00063,46.08377,11.196107,489
SHAPE00063,46.08376,11.196637,490
SHAPE00063,46.083748,11.19731,491
SHAPE00063,46.083748,11.197358,492
SHAPE00063,46.08371,11.197791,493
SHAPE00063,46.083675,11.198018,494
SHAPE00063,46.083664,11.198095,495
SHAPE00063,46.083496,11.199006,496
SHAPE00063,46.083492,11.199032,497
SHAPE00063,46.083492,11.199032,498
SHAPE00063,46.083473,11.199148,499
SHAPE00063,46.083405,11.199525,500
SHAPE00063,46.08332,11.19984,501
SHAPE00063,46.083305,11.199832,502
SHAPE00063,46.083286,11.19983,503
SHAPE00063,46.08327,11.199835,504
SHAPE00063,46.083252,11.199844,505
SHAPE00063,46.08324,11.199861,506
SHAPE00063,46.08323,11.19988,507
SHAPE00063,46.08322,11.199905,508
SHAPE00063,46.083218,11.199933,509
SHAPE00063,46.08322,11.199964,510
SHAPE00063,46.08323,11.199991,511
SHAPE00063,46.08324,11.200015,512
SHAPE00063,46.083256,11.200028,513
SHAPE00063,46.08327,11.200038,514
SHAPE00063,46.08329,11.200041,515
SHAPE00063,46.083313,11.200036,516
SHAPE00063,46.083336,11.200019,517
SHAPE00063,46.08335,11.199993,518
SHAPE00063,46.08342,11.200096,519
SHAPE00063,46.083504,11.200173,520
SHAPE00063,46.084007,11.200548,521
SHAPE00063,46.085022,11.201744,522
SHAPE00063,46.085384,11.202148,523
SHAPE00063,46.085854,11.202661,524
SHAPE00063,46.08607,11.202923,525
SHAPE00063,46.08607,11.202923,526
SHAPE00063,46.086243,11.20313,527
SHAPE00063,46.086407,11.203352,528
SHAPE00063,46.086514,11.203648,529
SHAPE00063,46.086548,11.203776,530
SHAPE00063,46.086575,11.203952,531
SHAPE00063,46.086597,11.204224,532
SHAPE00063,46.08662,11.204617,533
SHAPE00063,46.08666,11.204973,534
SHAPE00063,46.08677,11.205429,535
SHAPE00063,46.08687,11.205739,536
SHAPE00063,46.086906,11.205883,537
SHAPE00063,46.086945,11.205985,538
SHAPE00063,46.086987,11.206083,539
SHAPE00063,46.086994,11.206193,540
SHAPE00063,46.087032,11.20628,541
SHAPE00063,46.087074,11.206324,542
SHAPE00063,46.08712,11.206344,543
SHAPE00063,46.08718,11.206339,544
SHAPE00063,46.087254,11.206279,545
SHAPE00063,46.087288,11.206203,546
SHAPE00063,46.0873,11.206106,547
SHAPE00063,46.087288,11.206037,548
SHAPE00063,46.087296,11.205796,549
SHAPE00063,46.087364,11.205502,550
SHAPE00063,46.087418,11.2053,551
SHAPE00063,46.087505,11.205133,552
SHAPE00063,46.0876,11.20503,553
SHAPE00063,46.087746,11.204915,554
SHAPE00063,46.088573,11.204653,555
SHAPE00063,46.088802,11.204533,556
SHAPE00063,46.088917,11.204473,557
SHAPE00063,46.089684,11.204053,558
SHAPE00063,46.090176,11.203843,559
SHAPE00063,46.09043,11.203778,560
SHAPE00063,46.09047,11.203759,561
SHAPE00063,46.09072,11.203696,562
SHAPE00063,46.091022,11.203624,563
SHAPE00063,46.09147,11.203541,564
SHAPE00063,46.091766,11.203603,565
SHAPE00063,46.091965,11.203719,566
SHAPE00063,46.092182,11.203958,567
SHAPE00063,46.09233,11.204236,568
SHAPE00063,46.092674,11.205293,569
SHAPE00063,46.092796,11.205667,570
SHAPE00063,46.093166,11.206505,571
SHAPE00063,46.093334,11.206802,572
SHAPE00063,46.09351,11.207027,573
SHAPE00063,46.093613,11.207129,574
SHAPE00063,46.093727,11.207205,575
SHAPE00063,46.09393,11.207296,576
SHAPE00063,46.09421,11.207317,577
SHAPE00063,46.094456,11.207254,578
SHAPE00063,46.095196,11.207025,579
SHAPE00063,46.095844,11.206819,580
SHAPE00063,46.096115,11.206726,581
SHAPE00063,46.096306,11.206628,582
SHAPE00063,46.09661,11.206352,583
SHAPE00063,46.096966,11.205924,584
SHAPE00063,46.097076,11.205825,585
SHAPE00063,46.097187,11.205772,586
SHAPE00063,46.097324,11.205726,587
SHAPE00063,46.09747,11.20572,588
SHAPE00063,46.097683,11.205789,589
SHAPE00063,46.09785,11.205932,590
SHAPE00063,46.097973,11.20608,591
SHAPE00063,46.09804,11.206201,592
SHAPE00063,46.0982,11.206511,593
SHAPE00063,46.098324,11.206691,594
SHAPE00063,46.098442,11.206787,595
SHAPE00063,46.098534,11.206821,596
SHAPE00063,46.09863,11.206835,597
SHAPE00063,46.09878,11.206793,598
SHAPE00063,46.099197,11.206541,599
SHAPE00063,46.099354,11.206484,600
SHAPE00063,46.09951,11.206455,601
SHAPE00063,46.099815,11.206459,602
SHAPE00063,46.100056,11.206448,603
SHAPE00063,46.100586,11.206413,604
SHAPE00063,46.100853,11.206476,605
SHAPE00063,46.101147,11.2066,606
SHAPE00063,46.102486,11.20702,607
SHAPE00063,46.10357,11.207114,608
SHAPE00063,46.10478,11.207406,609
SHAPE00063,46.10502,11.207479,610
SHAPE00063,46.105244,11.207609,611
SHAPE00063,46.105396,11.207697,612
SHAPE00063,46.105534,11.207804,613
SHAPE00063,46.10588,11.208199,614
SHAPE00063,46.10615,11.208537,615
SHAPE00063,46.106297,11.208632,616
SHAPE00063,46.10646,11.20867,617
SHAPE00063,46.10668,11.208626,618
SHAPE00063,46.10688,11.208474,619
SHAPE00063,46.107224,11.208084,620
SHAPE00063,46.10739,11.207921,621
SHAPE00063,46.10761,11.207768,622
SHAPE00063,46.107914,11.20768,623
SHAPE00063,46.10823,11.207661,624
SHAPE00063,46.10847,11.207696,625
SHAPE00063,46.108673,11.207788,626
SHAPE00063,46.10895,11.207996,627
SHAPE00063,46.109154,11.208145,628
SHAPE00063,46.10967,11.208529,629
SHAPE00063,46.109833,11.208646,630
SHAPE00063,46.110878,11.209393,631
SHAPE00063,46.11127,11.20972,632
SHAPE00063,46.111607,11.210122,633
SHAPE00063,46.11182,11.210397,634
SHAPE00063,46.11182,11.210397,635
SHAPE00063,46.11198,11.210605,636
SHAPE00063,46.11214,11.210805,637
SHAPE00063,46.112526,11.211297,638
SHAPE00063,46.11283,11.21172,639
SHAPE00063,46.11308,11.212211,640
SHAPE00063,46.113873,11.214173,641
SHAPE00063,46.113987,11.214396,642
SHAPE00063,46.114147,11.214588,643
SHAPE00063,46.11433,11.214709,644
SHAPE00063,46.11515,11.214941,645
SHAPE00063,46.115345,11.215052,646
SHAPE00063,46.115414,11.215091,647
SHAPE00063,46.115627,11.215257,648
SHAPE00063,46.11584,11.215405,649
SHAPE00063,46.11624,11.215686,650
SHAPE00063,46.11643,11.215802,651
SHAPE00063,46.116646,11.215901,652
SHAPE00063,46.1171,11.216079,653
SHAPE00063,46.118084,11.21649,654
SHAPE00063,46.11832,11.216567,655
SHAPE00063,46.118534,11.216581,656
SHAPE00063,46.118935,11.216569,657
SHAPE00063,46.119328,11.216485,658
SHAPE00063,46.11948,11.216496,659
SHAPE00063,46.119488,11.216565,660
SHAPE00063,46.119507,11.216628,661
SHAPE00063,46.119545,11.216677,662
SHAPE00063,46.119587,11.216707,663
SHAPE00063,46.119633,11.216716,664
SHAPE00063,46.11968,11.216704,665
SHAPE00063,46.119717,11.216674,666
SHAPE00063,46.11975,11.216628,667
SHAPE00063,46.11977,11.216569,668
SHAPE00063,46.119778,11.216504,669
SHAPE00063,46.119774,11.216438,670
SHAPE00063,46.11993,11.216383,671
SHAPE00063,46.120117,11.216362,672
SHAPE00063,46.120182,11.216378,673
SHAPE00063,46.120235,11.216392,674
SHAPE00063,46.12044,11.216444,675
SHAPE00063,46.12044,11.216444,676
SHAPE00063,46.120472,11.216452,677
SHAPE00063,46.12105,11.216731,678
SHAPE00063,46.12119,11.2168,679
SHAPE00063,46.121616,11.217013,680
SHAPE00063,46.12194,11.217122,681
SHAPE00063,46.122112,11.21712,682
SHAPE00063,46.122616,11.217017,683
SHAPE00063,46.123425,11.216824,684
SHAPE00063,46.124336,11.216557,685
SHAPE00063,46.124504,11.216431,686
SHAPE00063,46.124638,11.216269,687
SHAPE00063,46.12492,11.215949,688
SHAPE00063,46.12511,11.21577,689
SHAPE00063,46.12528,11.215699,690
SHAPE00063,46.12543,11.215672,691
SHAPE00063,46.12557,11.215696,692
SHAPE00063,46.12575,11.215811,693
SHAPE00063,46.125862,11.215921,694
SHAPE00063,46.125973,11.216157,695
SHAPE00063,46.12608,11.216457,696
SHAPE00063,46.126217,11.216974,697
SHAPE00063,46.126312,11.217293,698
SHAPE00063,46.12641,11.217517,699
SHAPE00063,46.126545,11.217699,700
SHAPE00063,46.127205,11.218224,701
SHAPE00063,46.127785,11.218657,702
SHAPE00063,46.12788,11.218728,703
SHAPE00063,46.12864,11.219129,704
SHAPE00063,46.128906,11.219295,705
SHAPE00063,46.129147,11.219517,706
SHAPE00063,46.129337,11.219828,707
SHAPE00063,46.12946,11.22021,708
SHAPE00063,46.129913,11.221914,709
SHAPE00063,46.130013,11.222279,710
SHAPE00063,46.130142,11.222568,711
SHAPE00063,46.13023,11.222746,712
SHAPE00063,46.13037,11.22295,713
SHAPE00063,46.130566,11.223143,714
SHAPE00063,46.131474,11.223891,715
SHAPE00063,46.131775,11.224047,716
SHAPE00063,46.132854,11.224427,717
SHAPE00063,46.133003,11.224495,718
SHAPE00063,46.133297,11.22463,719
SHAPE00063,46.13368,11.224733,720
SHAPE00063,46.133835,11.22471,721
SHAPE00063,46.13397,11.224618,722
SHAPE00063,46.1341,11.224442,723
SHAPE00063,46.134712,11.223674,724
SHAPE00063,46.135323,11.223008,725
SHAPE00063,46.135677,11.222642,726
SHAPE00063,46.13701,11.221275,727
SHAPE00063,46.13797,11.220235,728
SHAPE00063,46.138184,11.219995,729
SHAPE00063,46.13857,11.21973,730
SHAPE00063,46.138992,11.219552,731
SHAPE00063,46.14056,11.21876,732
SHAPE00063,46.14075,11.218665,733
SHAPE00063,46.14153,11.218318,734
SHAPE00063,46.141685,11.218291,735
SHAPE00063,46.141838,11.218283,736
SHAPE00063,46.14288,11.218354,737
SHAPE00063,46.14303,11.218389,738
SHAPE00063,46.143284,11.218522,739
SHAPE00063,46.14344,11.218588,740
SHAPE00063,46.143433,11.218647,741
SHAPE00063,46.143417,11.218861,742
SHAPE00063,46.143417,11.218861,743
SHAPE00063,46.143433,11.218647,744
SHAPE00063,46.14344,11.218588,745
SHAPE00063,46.143574,11.218645,746
SHAPE00063,46.143913,11.218781,747
SHAPE00063,46.143906,11.218672,748
SHAPE00063,46.143906,11.218444,749
SHAPE00063,46.1439,11.21819,750
SHAPE00063,46.14395,11.217831,751
SHAPE00063,46.14396,11.21771,752
SHAPE00063,46.143948,11.217647,753
SHAPE00063,46.14422,11.21733,754
SHAPE00063,46.14447,11.216925,755
SHAPE00063,46.144676,11.216622,756
SHAPE00063,46.144817,11.216413,757
SHAPE00063,46.14549,11.215536,758
SHAPE00063,46.14608,11.214703,759
SHAPE00063,46.146645,11.213717,760
SHAPE00063,46.146976,11.212891,761
SHAPE00063,46.14735,11.211946,762
SHAPE00063,46.147762,11.210639,763
SHAPE00063,46.148117,11.209293,764
SHAPE00063,46.148277,11.208786,765
SHAPE00063,46.148468,11.208305,766
SHAPE00063,46.148552,11.208099,767
SHAPE00063,46.148735,11.207626,768
SHAPE00063,46.14881,11.207391,769
SHAPE00063,46.148846,11.207168,770
SHAPE00063,46.148922,11.206773,771
SHAPE00063,46.149002,11.206437,772
SHAPE00063,46.149075,11.206453,773
SHAPE00063,46.149143,11.2064,774
SHAPE00063,46.14917,11.206299,775
SHAPE00063,46.14916,11.206221,776
SHAPE00063,46.149124,11.206159,777
SHAPE00063,46.149075,11.206128,778
SHAPE00063,46.149017,11.206135,779
SHAPE00063,46.148975,11.205695,780
SHAPE00063,46.14863,11.204721,781
SHAPE00063,46.148262,11.204035,782
SHAPE00063,46.147667,11.203391,783
SHAPE00063,46.146015,11.201673,784
SHAPE00063,46.14539,11.200977,785
SHAPE00063,46.1448,11.200173,786
SHAPE00063,46.144,11.19916,787
SHAPE00063,46.143806,11.198973,788
SHAPE00063,46.143806,11.198973,789
SHAPE00063,46.143604,11.198782,790
SHAPE00063,46.14298,11.198241,791
SHAPE00063,46.142574,11.197838,792
SHAPE00063,46.1425,11.197716,793
SHAPE00063,46.142464,11.19753,794
SHAPE00063,46.142426,11.197078,795
SHAPE00063,46.14237,11.196862,796
SHAPE00063,46.142273,11.196671,797
SHAPE00063,46.142017,11.19636,798
SHAPE00063,46.141987,11.196332,799
SHAPE00063,46.141758,11.196107,800
SHAPE00063,46.141697,11.195983,801
SHAPE00063,46.141663,11.195868,802
SHAPE00063,46.141663,11.195819,803
SHAPE00063,46.141655,11.195673,804
SHAPE00063,46.14167,11.195598,805
SHAPE00063,46.141697,11.195518,806
SHAPE00063,46.14175,11.195425,807
SHAPE00063,46.141823,11.195404,808
SHAPE00063,46.142296,11.195465,809
SHAPE00063,46.142925,11.195622,810
SHAPE00063,46.14307,11.195605,811
SHAPE00063,46.143173,11.195434,812
SHAPE00063,46.143257,11.195186,813
SHAPE00063,46.143375,11.19509,814
SHAPE00063,46.143635,11.194973,815
SHAPE00063,46.143776,11.19487,816
SHAPE00063,46.143982,11.19476,817
SHAPE00063,46.1442,11.19466,818
SHAPE00063,46.144302,11.19466,819
SHAPE00063,46.144314,11.194332,820
SHAPE00063,46.144344,11.194029,821
SHAPE00063,46.144356,11.193988,822
SHAPE00063,46.14437,11.193939,823
SHAPE00063,46.14454,11.193716,824
SHAPE00063,46.14454,11.193716,825
SHAPE00063,46.144848,11.1933,826
SHAPE00063,46.14491,11.193135,827
SHAPE00063,46.14493,11.193044,828
SHAPE00063,46.145195,11.192213,829
SHAPE00063,46.14525,11.192083,830
SHAPE00063,46.14532,11.191948,831
SHAPE00063,46.14594,11.190923,832
SHAPE00063,46.14623,11.190445,833
SHAPE00063,46.14623,11.190445,834
SHAPE00063,46.146297,11.190333,835
SHAPE00063,46.146557,11.189903,836
SHAPE00063,46.146652,11.189793,837
SHAPE00063,46.146732,11.189723,838
SHAPE00063,46.146805,11.189668,839
SHAPE00063,46.14686,11.189631,840
SHAPE00063,46.147038,11.189518,841
SHAPE00063,46.147224,11.189376,842
SHAPE00063,46.147305,11.189279,843
SHAPE00063,46.147392,11.189138,844
SHAPE00063,46.14743,11.189047,845
SHAPE00063,46.147484,11.188918,846
SHAPE00063,46.14776,11.188133,847
SHAPE00063,46.147858,11.187953,848
SHAPE00063,46.14845,11.187385,849
SHAPE00063,46.14845,11.187385,850
SHAPE00063,46.147858,11.187953,851
SHAPE00063,46.14776,11.188133,852
SHAPE00063,46.147484,11.188918,853
SHAPE00063,46.14743,11.189047,854
SHAPE00063,46.147392,11.189138,855
SHAPE00063,46.147305,11.189279,856
SHAPE00063,46.147224,11.189376,857
SHAPE00063,46.147038,11.189518,858
SHAPE00063,46.14686,11.189631,859
SHAPE00063,46.146805,11.189668,860
SHAPE00063,46.146732,11.189723,861
SHAPE00063,46.146652,11.189793,862
SHAPE00063,46.146557,11.189903,863
SHAPE00063,46.146297,11.190333,864
SHAPE00063,46.14594,11.190923,865
SHAPE00063,46.14532,11.191948,866
SHAPE00063,46.14525,11.192083,867
SHAPE00063,46.145195,11.192213,868
SHAPE00063,46.14493,11.193044,869
SHAPE00063,46.14491,11.193135,870
SHAPE00063,46.144848,11.1933,871
SHAPE00063,46.14437,11.193939,872
SHAPE00063,46.144356,11.193988,873
SHAPE00063,46.144344,11.194029,874
SHAPE00063,46.144314,11.194332,875
SHAPE00063,46.144302,11.19466,876
SHAPE00063,46.144356,11.194749,877
SHAPE00063,46.14436,11.194806,878
SHAPE00063,46.14436,11.194905,879
SHAPE00063,46.14436,11.194986,880
SHAPE00063,46.14435,11.195103,881
SHAPE00063,46.144314,11.195313,882
SHAPE00063,46.144268,11.195527,883
SHAPE00063,46.144238,11.195706,884
SHAPE00063,46.144184,11.195858,885
SHAPE00063,46.144154,11.195963,886
SHAPE00063,46.14415,11.196024,887
SHAPE00063,46.144157,11.19611,888
SHAPE00063,46.14419,11.196224,889
SHAPE00063,46.14424,11.196357,890
SHAPE00063,46.144306,11.196483,891
SHAPE00063,46.14443,11.196632,892
SHAPE00063,46.144466,11.196713,893
SHAPE00063,46.14447,11.196805,894
SHAPE00063,46.14444,11.196889,895
SHAPE00063,46.144375,11.19698,896
SHAPE00063,46.144238,11.197101,897
SHAPE00063,46.144073,11.197197,898
SHAPE00063,46.14388,11.19725,899
SHAPE00063,46.143837,11.197285,900
SHAPE00063,46.143814,11.197327,901
SHAPE00063,46.143806,11.197379,902
SHAPE00063,46.143818,11.197452,903
SHAPE00063,46.143982,11.197701,904
SHAPE00063,46.14426,11.198084,905
SHAPE00063,46.14453,11.198438,906
SHAPE00063,46.14469,11.198781,907
SHAPE00063,46.144867,11.199315,908
SHAPE00063,46.14495,11.199727,909
SHAPE00063,46.14511,11.200267,910
SHAPE00063,46.145325,11.200762,911
SHAPE00063,46.14539,11.200977,912
SHAPE00063,46.146015,11.201673,913
SHAPE00063,46.147667,11.203391,914
SHAPE00063,46.148262,11.204035,915
SHAPE00063,46.14863,11.204721,916
SHAPE00063,46.148975,11.205695,917
SHAPE00063,46.149017,11.206135,918
SHAPE00063,46.148964,11.20619,919
SHAPE00063,46.14894,11.206279,920
SHAPE00063,46.148956,11.206371,921
SHAPE00063,46.149002,11.206437,922
SHAPE00063,46.148922,11.206773,923
SHAPE00063,46.148846,11.207168,924
SHAPE00063,46.14881,11.207391,925
SHAPE00063,46.148735,11.207626,926
SHAPE00063,46.148552,11.208099,927
SHAPE00063,46.148468,11.208305,928
SHAPE00063,46.148277,11.208786,929
SHAPE00063,46.148117,11.209293,930
SHAPE00063,46.147762,11.210639,931
SHAPE00063,46.14735,11.211946,932
SHAPE00063,46.146976,11.212891,933
SHAPE00063,46.146645,11.213717,934
SHAPE00063,46.14608,11.214703,935
SHAPE00063,46.14549,11.215536,936
SHAPE00063,46.144817,11.216413,937
SHAPE00063,46.144676,11.216622,938
SHAPE00063,46.14447,11.216925,939
SHAPE00063,46.14422,11.21733,940
SHAPE00063,46.143948,11.217647,941
SHAPE00063,46.14396,11.21771,942
SHAPE00063,46.14395,11.217831,943
SHAPE00063,46.1439,11.21819,944
SHAPE00063,46.143906,11.218444,945
SHAPE00063,46.143906,11.218672,946
SHAPE00063,46.143913,11.218781,947
SHAPE00063,46.144184,11.218917,948
SHAPE00063,46.14458,11.219205,949
SHAPE00063,46.14458,11.219205,950
SHAPE00063,46.144657,11.219254,951
SHAPE00063,46.14503,11.219471,952
SHAPE00063,46.145462,11.219722,953
SHAPE00063,46.14573,11.219872,954
SHAPE00063,46.145893,11.219921,955
SHAPE00063,46.145927,11.219928,956
SHAPE00063,46.14599,11.219938,957
SHAPE00063,46.14616,11.21994,958
SHAPE00063,46.146347,11.219925,959
SHAPE00063,46.146866,11.2199,960
SHAPE00063,46.14716,11.219831,961
SHAPE00063,46.14733,11.219695,962
SHAPE00063,46.147736,11.21938,963
SHAPE00063,46.147907,11.2193,964
SHAPE00063,46.148075,11.219267,965
SHAPE00063,46.148224,11.219264,966
SHAPE00063,46.148464,11.219357,967
SHAPE00063,46.14862,11.219467,968
SHAPE00063,46.148804,11.21964,969
SHAPE00063,46.14896,11.21987,970
SHAPE00063,46.149094,11.220144,971
SHAPE00063,46.149197,11.220437,972
SHAPE00063,46.149536,11.221431,973
SHAPE00063,46.149586,11.221549,974
SHAPE00063,46.149586,11.221549,975
SHAPE00063,46.149708,11.221838,976
SHAPE00063,46.14985,11.222029,977
SHAPE00063,46.149918,11.222123,978
SHAPE00063,46.150208,11.22253,979
SHAPE00063,46.15033,11.222711,980
SHAPE00063,46.15049,11.222959,981
SHAPE00063,46.15084,11.2237,982
SHAPE00063,46.150852,11.223723,983
SHAPE00063,46.15104,11.224086,984
SHAPE00063,46.151054,11.224113,985
SHAPE00063,46.151226,11.224355,986
SHAPE00063,46.151432,11.224617,987
SHAPE00063,46.153004,11.226361,988
SHAPE00063,46.153484,11.226943,989
SHAPE00063,46.153576,11.227073,990
SHAPE00063,46.15369,11.227236,991
SHAPE00063,46.154068,11.228209,992
SHAPE00063,46.154346,11.228719,993
SHAPE00063,46.154457,11.228869,994
SHAPE00063,46.15496,11.229537,995
SHAPE00063,46.155273,11.229845,996
SHAPE00063,46.155754,11.230319,997
SHAPE00063,46.156063,11.230527,998
SHAPE00063,46.156082,11.230515,999
SHAPE00063,46.156082,11.230515,1000
SHAPE00063,46.156063,11.230527,1001
SHAPE00063,46.15715,11.231264,1002
SHAPE00063,46.157448,11.231468,1003
SHAPE00063,46.15823,11.232042,1004
SHAPE00063,46.15851,11.23232,1005
SHAPE00063,46.158684,11.232539,1006
SHAPE00063,46.159004,11.232963,1007
SHAPE00063,46.159054,11.233024,1008
SHAPE00063,46.159054,11.233024,1009
SHAPE00063,46.159256,11.233282,1010
SHAPE00063,46.159275,11.233309,1011
SHAPE00063,46.159492,11.233587,1012
SHAPE00063,46.160004,11.234201,1013
SHAPE00063,46.16019,11.234372,1014
SHAPE00063,46.160217,11.234412,1015
SHAPE00063,46.16025,11.234469,1016
SHAPE00063,46.160355,11.2347,1017
SHAPE00063,46.16042,11.234932,1018
SHAPE00063,46.1605,11.235595,1019
SHAPE00063,46.160545,11.235929,1020
SHAPE00063,46.16057,11.236309,1021
SHAPE00063,46.16053,11.236637,1022
SHAPE00063,46.16043,11.236857,1023
SHAPE00063,46.16024,11.237169,1024
SHAPE00063,46.16019,11.237304,1025
SHAPE00063,46.160175,11.237454,1026
SHAPE00063,46.1602,11.237641,1027
SHAPE00063,46.160267,11.23796,1028
SHAPE00063,46.16034,11.238278,1029
SHAPE00063,46.16039,11.238507,1030
SHAPE00063,46.160442,11.238639,1031
SHAPE00063,46.160522,11.238769,1032
SHAPE00063,46.160606,11.238845,1033
SHAPE00063,46.160973,11.23906,1034
SHAPE00063,46.161175,11.23922,1035
SHAPE00063,46.161335,11.239367,1036
SHAPE00063,46.161762,11.239905,1037
SHAPE00063,46.161972,11.240125,1038
SHAPE00063,46.162815,11.240935,1039
SHAPE00063,46.162884,11.240981,1040
SHAPE00063,46.162884,11.240981,1041
SHAPE00063,46.1631,11.241129,1042
SHAPE00063,46.163654,11.241508,1043
SHAPE00063,46.164158,11.241956,1044
SHAPE00063,46.164345,11.242204,1045
SHAPE00063,46.164833,11.243023,1046
SHAPE00063,46.164925,11.243095,1047
SHAPE00063,46.165184,11.243298,1048
SHAPE00063,46.16568,11.243642,1049
SHAPE00063,46.165844,11.243715,1050
SHAPE00063,46.16615,11.243852,1051
SHAPE00063,46.166214,11.243896,1052
SHAPE00063,46.166214,11.243896,1053
SHAPE00063,46.16631,11.243965,1054
SHAPE00063,46.166576,11.244223,1055
SHAPE00063,46.166695,11.244462,1056
SHAPE00063,46.166904,11.245121,1057
SHAPE00063,46.16706,11.24551,1058
SHAPE00063,46.167347,11.24629,1059
SHAPE00063,46.16752,11.246688,1060
SHAPE00063,46.167694,11.246906,1061
SHAPE00063,46.167866,11.247056,1062
SHAPE00063,46.167988,11.247081,1063
SHAPE00063,46.168068,11.247097,1064
SHAPE00063,46.168247,11.247123,1065
SHAPE00063,46.16924,11.247268,1066
SHAPE00063,46.169334,11.247244,1067
SHAPE00063,46.169853,11.246986,1068
SHAPE00063,46.169956,11.246953,1069
SHAPE00063,46.170048,11.246953,1070
SHAPE00063,46.17029,11.247004,1071
SHAPE00063,46.17078,11.247177,1072
SHAPE00063,46.17078,11.247177,1073
SHAPE00063,46.170837,11.24718,1074
SHAPE00063,46.171013,11.247168,1075
SHAPE00063,46.1712,11.247116,1076
SHAPE00063,46.17144,11.246913,1077
SHAPE00063,46.171597,11.246776,1078
SHAPE00063,46.171753,11.246719,1079
SHAPE00063,46.171906,11.246729,1080
SHAPE00063,46.17206,11.246793,1081
SHAPE00063,46.17218,11.246924,1082
SHAPE00063,46.172276,11.247089,1083
SHAPE00063,46.17238,11.247313,1084
SHAPE00063,46.172485,11.247575,1085
SHAPE00063,46.172554,11.247736,1086
SHAPE00063,46.1727,11.248111,1087
SHAPE00063,46.172775,11.248256,1088
SHAPE00063,46.1728,11.248302,1089
SHAPE00063,46.17292,11.248444,1090
SHAPE00063,46.172993,11.248479,1091
SHAPE00063,46.173054,11.24848,1092
SHAPE00063,46.173157,11.248474,1093
SHAPE00063,46.173286,11.248425,1094
SHAPE00063,46.173485,11.248322,1095
SHAPE00063,46.17386,11.248089,1096
SHAPE00063,46.174194,11.247884,1097
SHAPE00063,46.174404,11.247856,1098
SHAPE00063,46.17455,11.247944,1099
SHAPE00063,46.174652,11.248027,1100
SHAPE00063,46.174732,11.248165,1101
SHAPE00063,46.17483,11.248495,1102
SHAPE00063,46.17488,11.248854,1103
SHAPE00063,46.174946,11.249267,1104
SHAPE00063,46.17506,11.249994,1105
SHAPE00063,46.17511,11.25044,1106
SHAPE00063,46.17521,11.250871,1107
SHAPE00063,46.17531,11.251046,1108
SHAPE00063,46.17545,11.251199,1109
SHAPE00063,46.175552,11.251243,1110
SHAPE00063,46.175663,11.251248,1111
SHAPE00063,46.17575,11.251245,1112
SHAPE00063,46.175873,11.25119,1113
SHAPE00063,46.176155,11.250899,1114
SHAPE00063,46.176273,11.250826,1115
SHAPE00063,46.176422,11.250759,1116
SHAPE00063,46.176598,11.250754,1117
SHAPE00063,46.17671,11.250791,1118
SHAPE00063,46.176857,11.250872,1119
SHAPE00063,46.17714,11.251174,1120
SHAPE00063,46.177475,11.251568,1121
SHAPE00063,46.17811,11.252328,1122
SHAPE00063,46.178665,11.253033,1123
SHAPE00063,46.178825,11.253233,1124
SHAPE00063,46.179176,11.253676,1125
SHAPE00063,46.17976,11.254502,1126
SHAPE00063,46.179974,11.254971,1127
SHAPE00063,46.180065,11.255547,1128
SHAPE00063,46.180058,11.255905,1129
SHAPE00063,46.18002,11.256198,1130
SHAPE00063,46.179882,11.256657,1131
SHAPE00063,46.17982,11.257328,1132
SHAPE00063,46.179993,11.258019,1133
SHAPE00063,46.180054,11.257982,1134
SHAPE00063,46.180054,11.257982,1135
SHAPE00063,46.179993,11.258019,1136
SHAPE00063,46.18009,11.258215,1137
SHAPE00063,46.180187,11.258505,1138
SHAPE00063,46.18054,11.25946,1139
SHAPE00063,46.18085,11.259917,1140
SHAPE00063,46.180923,11.260089,1141
SHAPE00063,46.18097,11.260317,1142
SHAPE00063,46.180943,11.260583,1143
SHAPE00063,46.180428,11.262395,1144
SHAPE00063,46.180393,11.262697,1145
SHAPE00063,46.18039,11.26291,1146
SHAPE00063,46.18043,11.263103,1147
SHAPE00063,46.180553,11.263253,1148
SHAPE00063,46.180927,11.263493,1149
SHAPE00063,46.180954,11.263509,1150
SHAPE00063,46.180992,11.263536,1151
SHAPE00063,46.18124,11.263602,1152
SHAPE00063,46.181465,11.26355,1153
SHAPE00063,46.181625,11.263452,1154
SHAPE00063,46.181713,11.263364,1155
SHAPE00063,46.181858,11.263103,1156
SHAPE00063,46.181984,11.262662,1157
SHAPE00063,46.182137,11.262225,1158
SHAPE00063,46.182247,11.262055,1159
SHAPE00063,46.18245,11.261923,1160
SHAPE00063,46.182636,11.261872,1161
SHAPE00063,46.182823,11.261798,1162
SHAPE00063,46.182983,11.261686,1163
SHAPE00063,46.183117,11.261509,1164
SHAPE00063,46.18318,11.261375,1165
SHAPE00063,46.183224,11.261182,1166
SHAPE00063,46.183216,11.26094,1167
SHAPE00063,46.18318,11.260544,1168
SHAPE00063,46.18322,11.259496,1169
SHAPE00063,46.18322,11.25932,1170
SHAPE00063,46.183243,11.258894,1171
SHAPE00063,46.18326,11.258772,1172
SHAPE00063,46.183308,11.258603,1173
SHAPE00063,46.183388,11.258448,1174
SHAPE00063,46.183525,11.258309,1175
SHAPE00063,46.183704,11.2582,1176
SHAPE00063,46.183846,11.25809,1177
SHAPE00063,46.183903,11.257957,1178
SHAPE00063,46.18393,11.257792,1179
SHAPE00063,46.183945,11.257619,1180
SHAPE00063,46.183983,11.25737,1181
SHAPE00063,46.184063,11.257151,1182
SHAPE00063,46.184155,11.25703,1183
SHAPE00063,46.18428,11.256928,1184
SHAPE00063,46.184387,11.25687,1185
SHAPE00063,46.18468,11.256731,1186
SHAPE00063,46.185028,11.256561,1187
SHAPE00063,46.185207,11.256582,1188
SHAPE00063,46.185215,11.256583,1189
SHAPE00063,46.185425,11.256745,1190
SHAPE00063,46.185616,11.256968,1191
SHAPE00063,46.185726,11.257097,1192
SHAPE00063,46.18594,11.257267,1193
SHAPE00063,46.186108,11.257339,1194
SHAPE00063,46.18625,11.257465,1195
SHAPE00063,46.186474,11.257873,1196
SHAPE00063,46.186584,11.258049,1197
SHAPE00063,46.186676,11.258136,1198
SHAPE00063,46.186756,11.258169,1199
SHAPE00063,46.186863,11.2582,1200
SHAPE00063,46.187046,11.258269,1201
SHAPE00063,46.18735,11.258343,1202
SHAPE00063,46.187416,11.258371,1203
SHAPE00063,46.187458,11.258392,1204
SHAPE00063,46.187458,11.258392,1205
SHAPE00063,46.187553,11.258442,1206
SHAPE00063,46.187653,11.258529,1207
SHAPE00063,46.187912,11.258866,1208
SHAPE00063,46.18794,11.25889,1209
SHAPE00063,46.18806,11.258944,1210
SHAPE00063,46.188232,11.258928,1211
SHAPE00063,46.188435,11.258842,1212
SHAPE00063,46.188576,11.258755,1213
SHAPE00063,46.188866,11.258435,1214
SHAPE00063,46.189102,11.258297,1215
SHAPE00063,46.18939,11.258324,1216
SHAPE00063,46.18958,11.258342,1217
SHAPE00063,46.189682,11.258358,1218
SHAPE00063,46.190178,11.258458,1219
SHAPE00063,46.19117,11.258636,1220
SHAPE00063,46.19129,11.258687,1221
SHAPE00063,46.19138,11.258759,1222
SHAPE00063,46.191498,11.25892,1223
SHAPE00063,46.19151,11.25894,1224
SHAPE00063,46.1916,11.259121,1225
SHAPE00063,46.19175,11.259425,1226
SHAPE00063,46.19178,11.259489,1227
SHAPE00063,46.191853,11.259613,1228
SHAPE00063,46.191853,11.259613,1229
SHAPE00063,46.191956,11.259797,1230
SHAPE00063,46.192284,11.260079,1231
SHAPE00063,46.19266,11.260342,1232
SHAPE00063,46.192745,11.260375,1233
SHAPE00063,46.19285,11.260387,1234
SHAPE00063,46.19297,11.260358,1235
SHAPE00063,46.193073,11.260289,1236
SHAPE00063,46.19325,11.2601,1237
SHAPE00063,46.193348,11.259836,1238
SHAPE00063,46.193447,11.259307,1239
SHAPE00063,46.19361,11.25905,1240
SHAPE00063,46.193707,11.258932,1241
SHAPE00063,46.193848,11.258843,1242
SHAPE00063,46.194027,11.258831,1243
SHAPE00063,46.19498,11.258771,1244
SHAPE00063,46.19565,11.258701,1245
SHAPE00063,46.19602,11.258608,1246
SHAPE00063,46.196163,11.258583,1247
SHAPE00063,46.196163,11.258583,1248
SHAPE00063,46.196198,11.258577,1249
SHAPE00063,46.196396,11.258543,1250
SHAPE00063,46.196815,11.258458,1251
SHAPE00063,46.197823,11.258351,1252
SHAPE00063,46.197983,11.258327,1253
SHAPE00063,46.19814,11.258327,1254
SHAPE00063,46.198536,11.258392,1255
SHAPE00063,46.19874,11.258433,1256
SHAPE00063,46.198914,11.25849,1257
SHAPE00063,46.199028,11.258567,1258
SHAPE00063,46.19912,11.258666,1259
SHAPE00063,46.199272,11.258893,1260
SHAPE00063,46.199356,11.259157,1261
SHAPE00063,46.199383,11.259294,1262
SHAPE00063,46.199406,11.259417,1263
SHAPE00063,46.199398,11.259965,1264
SHAPE00063,46.19936,11.261893,1265
SHAPE00063,46.199352,11.262275,1266
SHAPE00063,46.199333,11.262592,1267
SHAPE00063,46.199284,11.262901,1268
SHAPE00063,46.19925,11.262973,1269
SHAPE00063,46.199146,11.263205,1270
SHAPE00063,46.198963,11.263527,1271
SHAPE00063,46.198776,11.263966,1272
SHAPE00063,46.198723,11.264297,1273
SHAPE00063,46.198677,11.264884,1274
SHAPE00063,46.198605,11.2657,1275
SHAPE00063,46.198532,11.266555,1276
SHAPE00063,46.198578,11.266987,1277
SHAPE00063,46.198727,11.267397,1278
SHAPE00063,46.199265,11.2688,1279
SHAPE00063,46.199375,11.269182,1280
SHAPE00063,46.199432,11.269528,1281
SHAPE00063,46.19954,11.270274,1282
SHAPE00063,46.19961,11.270947,1283
SHAPE00063,46.199696,11.27169,1284
SHAPE00063,46.199673,11.272149,1285
SHAPE00063,46.199547,11.272787,1286
SHAPE00063,46.19941,11.273203,1287
SHAPE00063,46.19933,11.273532,1288
SHAPE00063,46.199356,11.273844,1289
SHAPE00063,46.19947,11.274133,1290
SHAPE00063,46.199615,11.274255,1291
SHAPE00063,46.199768,11.274343,1292
SHAPE00063,46.200226,11.27455,1293
SHAPE00063,46.200626,11.274774,1294
SHAPE00063,46.200787,11.274896,1295
SHAPE00063,46.20092,11.275013,1296
SHAPE00063,46.201042,11.275203,1297
SHAPE00063,46.201347,11.275988,1298
SHAPE00063,46.202015,11.276927,1299
SHAPE00063,46.202377,11.278257,1300
SHAPE00063,46.20263,11.278706,1301
SHAPE00063,46.203285,11.279208,1302
SHAPE00063,46.203487,11.279705,1303
SHAPE00063,46.20367,11.28024,1304
SHAPE00063,46.203953,11.280654,1305
SHAPE00063,46.20419,11.280832,1306
SHAPE00063,46.20484,11.281243,1307
SHAPE00063,46.20499,11.281432,1308
SHAPE00063,46.205082,11.281631,1309
SHAPE00063,46.20514,11.28189,1310
SHAPE00063,46.20514,11.282231,1311
SHAPE00063,46.20509,11.282476,1312
SHAPE00063,46.2049,11.283497,1313
SHAPE00063,46.20481,11.283948,1314
SHAPE00063,46.204594,11.28449,1315
SHAPE00063,46.203876,11.286191,1316
SHAPE00063,46.203617,11.286875,1317
SHAPE00063,46.20359,11.287023,1318
SHAPE00063,46.203575,11.287187,1319
SHAPE00063,46.203594,11.287358,1320
SHAPE00063,46.203617,11.287466,1321
SHAPE00063,46.203663,11.287577,1322
SHAPE00063,46.203735,11.287674,1323
SHAPE00063,46.203815,11.287739,1324
SHAPE00063,46.20389,11.287778,1325
SHAPE00063,46.20399,11.287805,1326
SHAPE00063,46.20407,11.287795,1327
SHAPE00063,46.204144,11.287764,1328
SHAPE00063,46.204285,11.287638,1329
SHAPE00063,46.20465,11.287216,1330
SHAPE00063,46.20536,11.286539,1331
SHAPE00063,46.205505,11.286368,1332
SHAPE00063,46.205635,11.286219,1333
SHAPE00063,46.20597,11.28598,1334
SHAPE00063,46.206604,11.285525,1335
SHAPE00063,46.206787,11.285401,1336
SHAPE00063,46.207016,11.285262,1337
SHAPE00063,46.20723,11.285222,1338
SHAPE00063,46.20734,11.285259,1339
SHAPE00063,46.207443,11.285336,1340
SHAPE00063,46.207542,11.285474,1341
SHAPE00063,46.207623,11.285665,1342
SHAPE00063,46.207703,11.28639,1343
SHAPE00063,46.20787,11.287017,1344
SHAPE00063,46.20778,11.286821,1345
SHAPE00063,46.20778,11.286821,1346
SHAPE00063,46.20787,11.287017,1347
SHAPE00063,46.208,11.287511,1348
SHAPE00063,46.208176,11.288281,1349
SHAPE00063,46.20842,11.28904,1350
SHAPE00063,46.208496,11.289415,1351
SHAPE00063,46.208534,11.289786,1352
SHAPE00063,46.2086,11.290329,1353
SHAPE00063,46.208702,11.290708,1354
SHAPE00063,46.209034,11.291289,1355
SHAPE00063,46.209366,11.291849,1356
SHAPE00063,46.20954,11.292254,1357
SHAPE00063,46.209633,11.292766,1358
SHAPE00063,46.20963,11.293412,1359
SHAPE00063,46.209785,11.294618,1360
SHAPE00063,46.2099,11.295287,1361
SHAPE00063,46.21003,11.29565,1362
SHAPE00063,46.210217,11.295971,1363
SHAPE00063,46.210358,11.296215,1364
SHAPE00063,46.211002,11.297209,1365
SHAPE00063,46.21112,11.297501,1366
SHAPE00063,46.211185,11.298273,1367
SHAPE00063,46.211227,11.298676,1368
SHAPE00063,46.21129,11.298816,1369
SHAPE00063,46.211388,11.298917,1370
SHAPE00063,46.21222,11.299166,1371
SHAPE00063,46.21256,11.29932,1372
SHAPE00063,46.21289,11.299569,1373
SHAPE00063,46.21312,11.299833,1374
SHAPE00063,46.21377,11.30064,1375
SHAPE00063,46.214012,11.300898,1376
SHAPE00063,46.214058,11.301148,1377
SHAPE00063,46.214134,11.301627,1378
SHAPE00063,46.21423,11.301987,1379
SHAPE00063,46.214382,11.302222,1380
SHAPE00063,46.21454,11.302359,1381
SHAPE00063,46.21543,11.302615,1382
SHAPE00063,46.215664,11.302745,1383
SHAPE00063,46.215836,11.302917,1384
SHAPE00063,46.21663,11.304094,1385
SHAPE00063,46.217457,11.304859,1386
SHAPE00063,46.217686,11.305078,1387
SHAPE00063,46.217834,11.305209,1388
SHAPE00063,46.217834,11.305209,1389
SHAPE00063,46.218037,11.305384,1390
SHAPE00063,46.218353,11.305628,1391
SHAPE00063,46.21898,11.30614,1392
SHAPE00063,46.219116,11.306324,1393
SHAPE00063,46.21921,11.306568,1394
SHAPE00063,46.21926,11.306912,1395
SHAPE00063,46.21925,11.307064,1396
SHAPE00063,46.219208,11.307256,1397
SHAPE00063,46.21914,11.307429,1398
SHAPE00063,46.21874,11.308388,1399
SHAPE00063,46.21864,11.308615,1400
SHAPE00063,46.21851,11.308814,1401
SHAPE00063,46.218307,11.309023,1402
SHAPE00063,46.217636,11.309755,1403
SHAPE00063,46.217075,11.310555,1404
SHAPE00063,46.21688,11.310815,1405
SHAPE00063,46.216583,11.311067,1406
SHAPE00063,46.216316,11.311235,1407
SHAPE00063,46.214718,11.312101,1408
SHAPE00063,46.21289,11.313396,1409
SHAPE00063,46.21248,11.313688,1410
SHAPE00063,46.212242,11.313911,1411
SHAPE00063,46.212166,11.314011,1412
SHAPE00063,46.21191,11.314531,1413
SHAPE00063,46.211823,11.314773,1414
SHAPE00063,46.21179,11.314956,1415
SHAPE00063,46.211777,11.315191,1416
SHAPE00063,46.211792,11.315379,1417
SHAPE00063,46.211823,11.315561,1418
SHAPE00063,46.21189,11.31574,1419
SHAPE00063,46.212456,11.316521,1420
SHAPE00063,46.212574,11.31669,1421
SHAPE00063,46.21267,11.316879,1422
SHAPE00063,46.21271,11.317079,1423
SHAPE00063,46.21268,11.317327,1424
SHAPE00063,46.21256,11.317882,1425
SHAPE00063,46.212578,11.318022,1426
SHAPE00063,46.21265,11.318132,1427
SHAPE00063,46.212753,11.318187,1428
SHAPE00063,46.212845,11.318161,1429
SHAPE00063,46.213314,11.31789,1430
SHAPE00063,46.213997,11.317546,1431
SHAPE00063,46.214592,11.317208,1432
SHAPE00063,46.215473,11.316931,1433
SHAPE00063,46.216167,11.316572,1434
SHAPE00063,46.216324,11.316532,1435
SHAPE00063,46.216473,11.316542,1436
SHAPE00063,46.218685,11.316937,1437
SHAPE00063,46.218777,11.316963,1438
SHAPE00063,46.21887,11.31695,1439
SHAPE00063,46.218967,11.316908,1440
SHAPE00063,46.21908,11.316797,1441
SHAPE00063,46.22011,11.315772,1442
SHAPE00063,46.221207,11.314934,1443
SHAPE00063,46.221413,11.31477,1444
SHAPE00063,46.221413,11.31477,1445
SHAPE00063,46.221992,11.314312,1446
SHAPE00063,46.22209,11.314241,1447
SHAPE00063,46.222256,11.314112,1448
SHAPE00063,46.222317,11.314065,1449
SHAPE00063,46.222366,11.314003,1450
SHAPE00063,46.22246,11.313884,1451
SHAPE00063,46.222553,11.31368,1452
SHAPE00063,46.22256,11.313665,1453
SHAPE00063,46.223083,11.312636,1454
SHAPE00063,46.223186,11.312523,1455
SHAPE00063,46.223293,11.312458,1456
SHAPE00063,46.22341,11.312418,1457
SHAPE00063,46.223892,11.312412,1458
SHAPE00063,46.223892,11.312412,1459
SHAPE00063,46.22406,11.31241,1460
SHAPE00063,46.224083,11.312442,1461
SHAPE00063,46.22455,11.312446,1462
SHAPE00063,46.2247,11.312487,1463
SHAPE00063,46.225136,11.312708,1464
SHAPE00063,46.225285,11.312774,1465
SHAPE00063,46.225544,11.31289,1466
SHAPE00063,46.226006,11.313007,1467
SHAPE00063,46.22625,11.312993,1468
SHAPE00063,46.226665,11.312886,1469
SHAPE00063,46.227066,11.312899,1470
SHAPE00063,46.227924,11.313008,1471
SHAPE00063,46.22807,11.313045,1472
SHAPE00063,46.22821,11.313128,1473
SHAPE00063,46.22833,11.313282,1474
SHAPE00063,46.228428,11.313485,1475
SHAPE00063,46.228695,11.314192,1476
SHAPE00063,46.228897,11.31474,1477
SHAPE00063,46.228973,11.315158,1478
SHAPE00063,46.228905,11.31578,1479
SHAPE00063,46.228817,11.316195,1480
SHAPE00063,46.228436,11.31802,1481
SHAPE00063,46.228252,11.318881,1482
SHAPE00063,46.22823,11.319331,1483
SHAPE00063,46.22827,11.319515,1484
SHAPE00063,46.228348,11.319675,1485
SHAPE00063,46.22852,11.319851,1486
SHAPE00063,46.228638,11.319907,1487
SHAPE00063,46.228786,11.319937,1488
SHAPE00063,46.228962,11.319888,1489
SHAPE00063,46.229973,11.319541,1490
SHAPE00063,46.230232,11.319422,1491
SHAPE00063,46.230858,11.319017,1492
SHAPE00063,46.23101,11.319002,1493
SHAPE00063,46.231052,11.319024,1494
SHAPE00063,46.231052,11.319024,1495
SHAPE00063,46.231148,11.319073,1496
SHAPE00063,46.23126,11.319193,1497
SHAPE00063,46.231335,11.31935,1498
SHAPE00063,46.231388,11.319495,1499
SHAPE00063,46.23143,11.319624,1500
SHAPE00063,46.231495,11.319827,1501
SHAPE00063,46.231586,11.320005,1502
SHAPE00063,46.231693,11.320158,1503
SHAPE00063,46.2319,11.320421,1504
SHAPE00063,46.23213,11.32072,1505
SHAPE00063,46.232285,11.321156,1506
SHAPE00063,46.232555,11.321898,1507
SHAPE00063,46.232677,11.32238,1508
SHAPE00063,46.232834,11.323405,1509
SHAPE00063,46.232967,11.324288,1510
SHAPE00063,46.232906,11.324915,1511
SHAPE00063,46.232788,11.325408,1512
SHAPE00063,46.23278,11.325582,1513
SHAPE00063,46.23282,11.32569,1514
SHAPE00063,46.232857,11.325757,1515
SHAPE00063,46.232933,11.325825,1516
SHAPE00063,46.232998,11.32586,1517
SHAPE00063,46.233124,11.32585,1518
SHAPE00063,46.2333,11.32573,1519
SHAPE00063,46.23357,11.325544,1520
SHAPE00063,46.233833,11.325345,1521
SHAPE00063,46.233948,11.325151,1522
SHAPE00063,46.234062,11.324905,1523
SHAPE00063,46.23424,11.324614,1524
SHAPE00063,46.234608,11.324214,1525
SHAPE00063,46.234818,11.323997,1526
SHAPE00063,46.235035,11.323815,1527
SHAPE00063,46.23525,11.323733,1528
SHAPE00063,46.235558,11.323726,1529
SHAPE00063,46.235912,11.323727,1530
SHAPE00063,46.236137,11.32373,1531
SHAPE00063,46.236362,11.323758,1532
SHAPE00063,46.23648,11.323803,1533
SHAPE00063,46.23657,11.323867,1534
SHAPE00063,46.236942,11.324209,1535
SHAPE00063,46.237103,11.32432,1536
SHAPE00063,46.237164,11.324353,1537
SHAPE00063,46.238632,11.324903,1538
SHAPE00063,46.23884,11.324911,1539
SHAPE00063,46.239063,11.324838,1540
SHAPE00063,46.239418,11.324744,1541
SHAPE00063,46.23946,11.324734,1542
SHAPE00063,46.23978,11.32465,1543
SHAPE00063,46.23992,11.324668,1544
SHAPE00063,46.23992,11.324668,1545
SHAPE00063,46.23999,11.324677,1546
SHAPE00063,46.2401,11.324693,1547
SHAPE00063,46.240486,11.324842,1548
SHAPE00063,46.240696,11.324924,1549
SHAPE00063,46.240864,11.325048,1550
SHAPE00063,46.240986,11.325187,1551
SHAPE00063,46.24109,11.325404,1552
SHAPE00063,46.241207,11.325948,1553
SHAPE00063,46.241302,11.326153,1554
SHAPE00063,46.24138,11.326277,1555
SHAPE00063,46.241848,11.326632,1556
SHAPE00063,46.241978,11.326864,1557
SHAPE00063,46.24225,11.327498,1558
SHAPE00063,46.24255,11.327859,1559
SHAPE00063,46.24269,11.32802,1560
SHAPE00063,46.242817,11.328197,1561
SHAPE00063,46.242867,11.328433,1562
SHAPE00063,46.24287,11.328855,1563
SHAPE00063,46.242886,11.329121,1564
SHAPE00063,46.24297,11.329404,1565
SHAPE00063,46.243076,11.329622,1566
SHAPE00063,46.243183,11.329893,1567
SHAPE00063,46.2434,11.330592,1568
SHAPE00063,46.243526,11.330905,1569
SHAPE00063,46.24362,11.331088,1570
SHAPE00063,46.24371,11.331162,1571
SHAPE00063,46.243828,11.331199,1572
SHAPE00063,46.24392,11.331189,1573
SHAPE00063,46.244236,11.331105,1574
SHAPE00063,46.244423,11.331087,1575
SHAPE00063,46.244526,11.331123,1576
SHAPE00063,46.24471,11.331244,1577
SHAPE00063,46.24509,11.331614,1578
SHAPE00063,46.245255,11.331743,1579
SHAPE00063,46.245827,11.332083,1580
SHAPE00063,46.246304,11.332429,1581
SHAPE00063,46.246628,11.332549,1582
SHAPE00063,46.246742,11.332577,1583
SHAPE00063,46.246742,11.332577,1584
SHAPE00063,46.246964,11.332632,1585
SHAPE00063,46.24703,11.332652,1586
SHAPE00063,46.24747,11.33275,1587
SHAPE00063,46.247555,11.332802,1588
SHAPE00063,46.247635,11.332866,1589
SHAPE00063,46.247746,11.333015,1590
SHAPE00063,46.24783,11.333231,1591
SHAPE00063,46.247868,11.333487,1592
SHAPE00063,46.247852,11.333634,1593
SHAPE00063,46.24783,11.333782,1594
SHAPE00063,46.247585,11.334641,1595
SHAPE00063,46.247486,11.334991,1596
SHAPE00063,46.247417,11.335371,1597
SHAPE00063,46.247437,11.335582,1598
SHAPE00063,46.247547,11.33579,1599
SHAPE00063,46.24771,11.33598,1600
SHAPE00063,46.248455,11.336908,1601
SHAPE00063,46.24856,11.337074,1602
SHAPE00063,46.24864,11.337276,1603
SHAPE00063,46.248653,11.337437,1604
SHAPE00063,46.248634,11.337583,1605
SHAPE00063,46.248554,11.337732,1606
SHAPE00063,46.24843,11.337777,1607
SHAPE00063,46.24789,11.337967,1608
SHAPE00063,46.24776,11.338031,1609
SHAPE00063,46.247616,11.338196,1610
SHAPE00063,46.24749,11.338344,1611
SHAPE00063,46.24737,11.338411,1612
SHAPE00063,46.247215,11.338412,1613
SHAPE00063,46.24703,11.338313,1614
SHAPE00063,46.246864,11.338277,1615
SHAPE00063,46.24669,11.338312,1616
SHAPE00063,46.24655,11.3384,1617
SHAPE00063,46.245518,11.339274,1618
SHAPE00063,46.245354,11.339411,1619
SHAPE00063,46.245167,11.339642,1620
SHAPE00063,46.244865,11.340134,1621
SHAPE00063,46.24473,11.340376,1622
SHAPE00063,46.24456,11.340611,1623
SHAPE00063,46.244396,11.340721,1624
SHAPE00063,46.244183,11.340804,1625
SHAPE00063,46.24382,11.340906,1626
SHAPE00063,46.24338,11.341343,1627
SHAPE00063,46.243248,11.341508,1628
SHAPE00063,46.242786,11.342086,1629
SHAPE00063,46.24268,11.342253,1630
SHAPE00063,46.242603,11.342503,1631
SHAPE00063,46.242596,11.342668,1632
SHAPE00063,46.24262,11.342908,1633
SHAPE00063,46.242645,11.343019,1634
SHAPE00063,46.242683,11.343116,1635
SHAPE00063,46.24282,11.343445,1636
SHAPE00063,46.242954,11.343819,1637
SHAPE00063,46.243042,11.344012,1638
SHAPE00063,46.243122,11.344131,1639
SHAPE00063,46.243183,11.344205,1640
SHAPE00063,46.24335,11.344305,1641
SHAPE00063,46.24351,11.344296,1642
SHAPE00063,46.243706,11.344203,1643
SHAPE00063,46.243896,11.344062,1644
SHAPE00063,46.24446,11.343745,1645
SHAPE00063,46.245106,11.343306,1646
SHAPE00063,46.245472,11.34309,1647
SHAPE00063,46.24569,11.343043,1648
SHAPE00063,46.246468,11.343122,1649
SHAPE00063,46.24757,11.342999,1650
SHAPE00063,46.248062,11.342941,1651
SHAPE00063,46.24829,11.34294,1652
SHAPE00063,46.248413,11.342999,1653
SHAPE00063,46.248547,11.343049,1654
SHAPE00063,46.248623,11.343074,1655
SHAPE00063,46.249443,11.343391,1656
SHAPE00063,46.249844,11.34366,1657
SHAPE00063,46.250015,11.343864,1658
SHAPE00063,46.250183,11.344113,1659
SHAPE00063,46.250336,11.344368,1660
SHAPE00063,46.250355,11.344395,1661
SHAPE00063,46.25041,11.344517,1662
SHAPE00063,46.25041,11.344517,1663
SHAPE00063,46.250603,11.344981,1664
SHAPE00063,46.250748,11.345412,1665
SHAPE00063,46.25078,11.345821,1666
SHAPE00063,46.25078,11.346075,1667
SHAPE00063,46.250755,11.346473,1668
SHAPE00063,46.250736,11.347214,1669
SHAPE00063,46.25076,11.347539,1670
SHAPE00063,46.250813,11.347809,1671
SHAPE00063,46.250885,11.348026,1672
SHAPE00063,46.250977,11.348223,1673
SHAPE00063,46.251072,11.348374,1674
SHAPE00063,46.25119,11.348519,1675
SHAPE00063,46.251312,11.348643,1676
SHAPE00063,46.25145,11.348739,1677
SHAPE00063,46.2516,11.348796,1678
SHAPE00063,46.251743,11.348832,1679
SHAPE00063,46.252514,11.348804,1680
SHAPE00063,46.252834,11.348824,1681
SHAPE00063,46.253304,11.348865,1682
SHAPE00063,46.253582,11.349033,1683
SHAPE00063,46.253998,11.349327,1684
SHAPE00063,46.254208,11.349482,1685
SHAPE00063,46.254333,11.349523,1686
SHAPE00063,46.254463,11.349524,1687
SHAPE00063,46.25494,11.349497,1688
SHAPE00063,46.255108,11.349548,1689
SHAPE00063,46.25526,11.349617,1690
SHAPE00063,46.25578,11.35004,1691
SHAPE00063,46.256264,11.350465,1692
SHAPE00063,46.25665,11.350939,1693
SHAPE00063,46.257107,11.351557,1694
SHAPE00063,46.25751,11.351849,1695
SHAPE00063,46.25762,11.351972,1696
SHAPE00063,46.25771,11.35214,1697
SHAPE00063,46.257748,11.352378,1698
SHAPE00063,46.25775,11.352677,1699
SHAPE00063,46.257717,11.353072,1700
SHAPE00063,46.257736,11.353463,1701
SHAPE00063,46.257896,11.354182,1702
SHAPE00063,46.25804,11.354935,1703
SHAPE00063,46.25813,11.355327,1704
SHAPE00063,46.258194,11.355489,1705
SHAPE00063,46.258286,11.355641,1706
SHAPE00063,46.258423,11.355746,1707
SHAPE00063,46.25859,11.355736,1708
SHAPE00063,46.25969,11.355627,1709
SHAPE00063,46.26023,11.355539,1710
SHAPE00063,46.26036,11.355472,1711
SHAPE00063,46.26036,11.355472,1712
SHAPE00063,46.26039,11.355454,1713
SHAPE00063,46.260517,11.355274,1714
SHAPE00063,46.26064,11.355102,1715
SHAPE00063,46.260796,11.354911,1716
SHAPE00063,46.260967,11.354827,1717
SHAPE00063,46.26152,11.354731,1718
SHAPE00063,46.261692,11.3547,1719
SHAPE00063,46.26187,11.354692,1720
SHAPE00063,46.26201,11.354765,1721
SHAPE00063,46.262104,11.354853,1722
SHAPE00063,46.26218,11.354957,1723
SHAPE00063,46.26221,11.355002,1724
SHAPE00063,46.26239,11.355402,1725
SHAPE00063,46.262554,11.355873,1726
SHAPE00063,46.26266,11.356309,1727
SHAPE00063,46.262737,11.35691,1728
SHAPE00063,46.26265,11.358464,1729
SHAPE00063,46.26248,11.359009,1730
SHAPE00063,46.262447,11.359424,1731
SHAPE00063,46.26248,11.361164,1732
SHAPE00063,46.262463,11.361837,1733
SHAPE00063,46.262287,11.362379,1734
SHAPE00063,46.26202,11.363119,1735
SHAPE00063,46.261864,11.363865,1736
SHAPE00063,46.261654,11.364638,1737
SHAPE00063,46.261414,11.365728,1738
SHAPE00063,46.260952,11.368044,1739
SHAPE00063,46.260868,11.368495,1740
SHAPE00063,46.260857,11.369324,1741
SHAPE00063,46.26086,11.370105,1742
SHAPE00063,46.26063,11.370895,1743
SHAPE00063,46.260117,11.371991,1744
SHAPE00063,46.259903,11.372567,1745
SHAPE00063,46.259834,11.372753,1746
SHAPE00063,46.259743,11.372996,1747
SHAPE00063,46.259727,11.373249,1748
SHAPE00063,46.259754,11.373457,1749
SHAPE00063,46.259846,11.373658,1750
SHAPE00063,46.260075,11.373847,1751
SHAPE00063,46.26048,11.374062,1752
SHAPE00063,46.260693,11.374233,1753
SHAPE00063,46.260845,11.374499,1754
SHAPE00063,46.260887,11.374885,1755
SHAPE00063,46.26085,11.375307,1756
SHAPE00063,46.26068,11.376876,1757
SHAPE00063,46.260593,11.37752,1758
SHAPE00063,46.260406,11.378143,1759
SHAPE00063,46.26006,11.379162,1760
SHAPE00063,46.25988,11.379887,1761
SHAPE00063,46.259888,11.380169,1762
SHAPE00063,46.25993,11.380404,1763
SHAPE00063,46.26034,11.382417,1764
SHAPE00063,46.260365,11.382735,1765
SHAPE00063,46.260353,11.383005,1766
SHAPE00063,46.260296,11.383896,1767
SHAPE00063,46.260326,11.384088,1768
SHAPE00063,46.26037,11.384366,1769
SHAPE00063,46.26045,11.384829,1770
SHAPE00063,46.26045,11.384829,1771
SHAPE00063,46.260468,11.384932,1772
SHAPE00063,46.2605,11.385355,1773
SHAPE00063,46.260456,11.385713,1774
SHAPE00063,46.260406,11.386152,1775
SHAPE00063,46.260353,11.386432,1776
SHAPE00063,46.260365,11.386827,1777
SHAPE00063,46.26047,11.387213,1778
SHAPE00063,46.26064,11.387556,1779
SHAPE00063,46.260735,11.387848,1780
SHAPE00063,46.26076,11.388301,1781
SHAPE00063,46.260654,11.389005,1782
SHAPE00063,46.260715,11.38953,1783
SHAPE00063,46.260826,11.390074,1784
SHAPE00063,46.261223,11.391434,1785
SHAPE00063,46.261456,11.391903,1786
SHAPE00063,46.261917,11.392751,1787
SHAPE00063,46.262394,11.393595,1788
SHAPE00063,46.262566,11.393841,1789
SHAPE00063,46.262695,11.39415,1790
SHAPE00063,46.262783,11.394747,1791
SHAPE00063,46.262733,11.395568,1792
SHAPE00063,46.262806,11.396053,1793
SHAPE00063,46.262856,11.396363,1794
SHAPE00063,46.263,11.397021,1795
SHAPE00063,46.263153,11.39778,1796
SHAPE00063,46.263153,11.39778,1797
SHAPE00063,46.263275,11.398402,1798
SHAPE00063,46.263477,11.399422,1799
SHAPE00063,46.263653,11.39986,1800
SHAPE00063,46.263817,11.400223,1801
SHAPE00063,46.26423,11.400866,1802
SHAPE00063,46.26435,11.401212,1803
SHAPE00063,46.264442,11.401789,1804
SHAPE00063,46.264503,11.402248,1805
SHAPE00063,46.26461,11.402497,1806
SHAPE00063,46.264996,11.403192,1807
SHAPE00063,46.265774,11.404671,1808
SHAPE00063,46.266388,11.40656,1809
SHAPE00063,46.266388,11.40656,1810
SHAPE00063,46.26662,11.407269,1811
SHAPE00063,46.26666,11.40734,1812
SHAPE00063,46.26668,11.407362,1813
SHAPE00063,46.266693,11.407365,1814
SHAPE00063,46.266716,11.40736,1815
SHAPE00063,46.266777,11.40768,1816
SHAPE00063,46.266876,11.408024,1817
SHAPE00063,46.266968,11.40828,1818
SHAPE00063,46.26709,11.408437,1819
SHAPE00063,46.2675,11.408677,1820
SHAPE00063,46.267776,11.408933,1821
SHAPE00063,46.26848,11.410124,1822
SHAPE00063,46.268555,11.410175,1823
SHAPE00063,46.27293,11.417438,1825
SHAPE00063,46.272873,11.41744,1826
SHAPE00063,46.272785,11.417446,1827
SHAPE00063,46.272507,11.417461,1828
SHAPE00063,46.27247,11.417464,1829
SHAPE00063,46.27249,11.41841,1830
SHAPE00063,46.272495,11.418609,1831
SHAPE00063,46.272495,11.419019,1832
SHAPE00063,46.27248,11.41955,1833
SHAPE00063,46.272457,11.419979,1834
SHAPE00063,46.272446,11.420133,1835
SHAPE00063,46.27243,11.420217,1836
SHAPE00063,46.272324,11.42126,1837
SHAPE00063,46.2722,11.422553,1838
SHAPE00063,46.272175,11.42286,1839
SHAPE00063,46.272167,11.4229,1840
SHAPE00063,46.272152,11.422987,1841
SHAPE00063,46.272133,11.423056,1842
SHAPE00063,46.272125,11.423076,1843
SHAPE00063,46.272076,11.42328,1844
SHAPE00063,46.27207,11.42336,1845
SHAPE00063,46.27204,11.42345,1846
SHAPE00063,46.272095,11.423527,1847
SHAPE00063,46.27214,11.423594,1848
SHAPE00063,46.27236,11.423985,1849
SHAPE00063,46.272408,11.424072,1850
SHAPE00063,46.272484,11.424209,1851
SHAPE00063,46.272484,11.424209,1852
SHAPE00063,46.272743,11.424662,1853
SHAPE00063,46.272808,11.424726,1854
SHAPE00063,46.27287,11.424789,1855
SHAPE00063,46.273006,11.424863,1856
SHAPE00063,46.27323,11.424889,1857
SHAPE00063,46.273396,11.424818,1858
SHAPE00063,46.27355,11.424715,1859
SHAPE00063,46.273617,11.424622,1860
SHAPE00063,46.27363,11.424603,1861
SHAPE00063,46.27368,11.42445,1862
SHAPE00063,46.273727,11.424284,1863
SHAPE00063,46.27374,11.424122,1864
SHAPE00063,46.27373,11.423945,1865
SHAPE00063,46.273693,11.423416,1866
SHAPE00063,46.27367,11.423168,1867
SHAPE00063,46.27362,11.422904,1868
SHAPE00063,46.273533,11.422606,1869
SHAPE00063,46.27342,11.422335,1870
SHAPE00063,46.273373,11.422176,1871
SHAPE00063,46.273357,11.422075,1872
SHAPE00063,46.273357,11.422075,1873
SHAPE00063,46.27333,11.421879,1874
SHAPE00063,46.273335,11.421576,1875
SHAPE00063,46.27336,11.421144,1876
SHAPE00063,46.273388,11.420984,1877
SHAPE00063,46.27347,11.420786,1878
SHAPE00063,46.27349,11.420743,1879
SHAPE00063,46.27365,11.420428,1880
SHAPE00063,46.273827,11.420018,1881
SHAPE00063,46.27393,11.419741,1882
SHAPE00063,46.27417,11.419073,1883
SHAPE00063,46.274235,11.418921,1884
SHAPE00063,46.274273,11.418821,1885
SHAPE00063,46.274334,11.418633,1886
SHAPE00063,46.274364,11.418503,1887
SHAPE00063,46.274395,11.418363,1888
SHAPE00063,46.27441,11.418189,1889
SHAPE00063,46.27441,11.418026,1890
SHAPE00063,46.274395,11.417878,1891
SHAPE00063,46.274345,11.417617,1892
SHAPE00063,46.27421,11.416961,1893
SHAPE00063,46.274208,11.416803,1894
SHAPE00063,46.274227,11.416711,1895
SHAPE00063,46.274227,11.416711,1896
SHAPE00063,46.274235,11.416678,1897
SHAPE00063,46.27426,11.416585,1898
SHAPE00063,46.27429,11.416506,1899
SHAPE00063,46.27436,11.416296,1900
SHAPE00063,46.274406,11.416227,1901
SHAPE00063,46.274464,11.416177,1902
SHAPE00063,46.27451,11.416172,1903
SHAPE00063,46.274555,11.416189,1904
SHAPE00063,46.274582,11.416224,1905
SHAPE00063,46.27461,11.416271,1906
SHAPE00063,46.274628,11.416331,1907
SHAPE00063,46.274628,11.416412,1908
SHAPE00063,46.2745,11.4169,1909
SHAPE00063,46.274487,11.417025,1910
SHAPE00063,46.274483,11.417164,1911
SHAPE00063,46.2745,11.41729,1912
SHAPE00063,46.2746,11.417701,1913
SHAPE00063,46.27468,11.418075,1914
SHAPE00063,46.27476,11.418446,1915
SHAPE00063,46.27479,11.418634,1916
SHAPE00063,46.274796,11.418859,1917
SHAPE00063,46.274776,11.419133,1918
SHAPE00063,46.274757,11.419381,1919
SHAPE00063,46.274723,11.419558,1920
SHAPE00063,46.274612,11.419935,1921
SHAPE00063,46.274532,11.420184,1922
SHAPE00063,46.274498,11.420328,1923
SHAPE00063,46.274475,11.420501,1924
SHAPE00063,46.274475,11.420794,1925
SHAPE00063,46.274494,11.421128,1926
SHAPE00063,46.274517,11.421227,1927
SHAPE00063,46.27456,11.421311,1928
SHAPE00063,46.274605,11.421362,1929
SHAPE00063,46.27465,11.421397,1930
SHAPE00063,46.275036,11.4215,1931
SHAPE00063,46.27511,11.421529,1932
SHAPE00063,46.275166,11.421584,1933
SHAPE00063,46.275204,11.421673,1934
SHAPE00063,46.275227,11.421768,1935
SHAPE00063,46.275223,11.421906,1936
SHAPE00063,46.27518,11.422493,1937
SHAPE00063,46.275185,11.422622,1938
SHAPE00063,46.275208,11.422771,1939
SHAPE00063,46.27541,11.423534,1940
SHAPE00063,46.275753,11.424297,1941
SHAPE00063,46.275784,11.424379,1942
SHAPE00063,46.275806,11.424493,1943
SHAPE00063,46.27585,11.424952,1944
SHAPE00063,46.275894,11.425615,1945
SHAPE00063,46.27593,11.42576,1946
SHAPE00063,46.275974,11.425847,1947
SHAPE00063,46.276047,11.425907,1948
SHAPE00063,46.276146,11.425932,1949
SHAPE00063,46.276226,11.425921,1950
SHAPE00063,46.276394,11.425907,1951
SHAPE00063,46.276535,11.425901,1952
SHAPE00063,46.276676,11.425957,1953
SHAPE00063,46.276814,11.426052,1954
SHAPE00063,46.277348,11.42655,1955
SHAPE00063,46.277428,11.426628,1956
SHAPE00063,46.277523,11.426719,1957
SHAPE00063,46.27756,11.426775,1958
SHAPE00063,46.277607,11.426845,1959
SHAPE00063,46.277676,11.426986,1960
SHAPE00063,46.27772,11.427098,1961
SHAPE00063,46.278854,11.429843,1962
SHAPE00063,46.278885,11.429917,1963
SHAPE00063,46.27897,11.43012,1964
SHAPE00063,46.27897,11.43012,1965
SHAPE00063,46.278984,11.430156,1966
SHAPE00063,46.27952,11.431448,1967
SHAPE00063,46.279575,11.431624,1968
SHAPE00063,46.279613,11.431808,1969
SHAPE00063,46.279625,11.431949,1970
SHAPE00063,46.279617,11.432088,1971
SHAPE00063,46.279583,11.432271,1972
SHAPE00063,46.279564,11.432352,1973
SHAPE00063,46.279488,11.432698,1974
SHAPE00063,46.279434,11.432943,1975
SHAPE00063,46.279343,11.43337,1976
SHAPE00063,46.279255,11.433725,1977
SHAPE00063,46.279232,11.433811,1978
SHAPE00063,46.27923,11.433867,1979
SHAPE00063,46.27926,11.433939,1980
SHAPE00063,46.2793,11.43402,1981
SHAPE00063,46.27938,11.434086,1982
SHAPE00063,46.27942,11.434111,1983
SHAPE00063,46.279465,11.434122,1984
SHAPE00063,46.279545,11.434144,1985
SHAPE00063,46.279655,11.434173,1986
SHAPE00063,46.279747,11.434198,1987
SHAPE00063,46.279816,11.434227,1988
SHAPE00063,46.280094,11.434316,1989
SHAPE00063,46.280483,11.434454,1990
SHAPE00063,46.28058,11.434488,1991
SHAPE00063,46.280758,11.434547,1992
SHAPE00063,46.280876,11.434593,1993
SHAPE00063,46.281067,11.434656,1994
SHAPE00063,46.281067,11.434656,1995
SHAPE00063,46.281185,11.434695,1996
SHAPE00063,46.281376,11.434769,1997
SHAPE00063,46.28169,11.434887,1998
SHAPE00063,46.28191,11.434996,1999
SHAPE00063,46.281986,11.435037,2000
SHAPE00063,46.282177,11.43515,2001
SHAPE00063,46.28236,11.435306,2002
SHAPE00063,46.282856,11.435821,2003
SHAPE00063,46.283554,11.436547,2004
SHAPE00063,46.283577,11.436571,2005
SHAPE00063,46.283653,11.436649,2006
SHAPE00063,46.28377,11.436805,2007
SHAPE00063,46.28437,11.437737,2008
SHAPE00063,46.284485,11.437914,2009
SHAPE00063,46.28456,11.438004,2010
SHAPE00063,46.284637,11.438084,2011
SHAPE00063,46.284805,11.438179,2012
SHAPE00063,46.285213,11.438423,2013
SHAPE00063,46.285263,11.438455,2014
SHAPE00063,46.285263,11.438455,2015
SHAPE00063,46.285316,11.438498,2016
SHAPE00063,46.28619,11.439438,2017
SHAPE00063,46.286667,11.440258,2018
SHAPE00063,46.2868,11.44043,2019
SHAPE00063,46.286835,11.44047,2020
SHAPE00063,46.286865,11.440503,2021
SHAPE00063,46.28688,11.440507,2022
SHAPE00063,46.2869,11.440503,2023
SHAPE00063,46.28693,11.440477,2024
SHAPE00063,46.287186,11.441003,2025
SHAPE00063,46.28728,11.441217,2026
SHAPE00063,46.287426,11.441538,2027
SHAPE00063,46.28747,11.441634,2028
SHAPE00063,46.28747,11.441634,2029
SHAPE00063,46.287483,11.441664,2030
SHAPE00063,46.28763,11.441988,2031
SHAPE00063,46.28771,11.442282,2032
SHAPE00063,46.28776,11.442545,2033
SHAPE00063,46.287773,11.442648,2034
SHAPE00063,46.287785,11.442716,2035
SHAPE00063,46.287792,11.443071,2036
SHAPE00063,46.287785,11.443156,2037
SHAPE00063,46.287777,11.443323,2038
SHAPE00063,46.287792,11.443973,2039
SHAPE00063,46.287834,11.444315,2040
SHAPE00063,46.28794,11.444748,2041
SHAPE00063,46.288055,11.444981,2042
SHAPE00063,46.288162,11.445106,2043
SHAPE00063,46.288437,11.445359,2044
SHAPE00063,46.288418,11.445438,2045
SHAPE00063,46.288425,11.445521,2046
SHAPE00063,46.288464,11.445586,2047
SHAPE00063,46.288517,11.445619,2048
SHAPE00063,46.288578,11.445606,2049
SHAPE00063,46.288628,11.445552,2050
SHAPE00063,46.288647,11.445471,2051
SHAPE00063,46.288803,11.44558,2052
SHAPE00063,46.288998,11.445708,2053
SHAPE00063,46.289185,11.445902,2054
SHAPE00063,46.28926,11.446062,2055
SHAPE00063,46.289307,11.446261,2056
SHAPE00063,46.28933,11.446486,2057
SHAPE00063,46.289333,11.446834,2058
SHAPE00063,46.28938,11.447662,2059
SHAPE00063,46.289383,11.447857,2060
SHAPE00063,46.289383,11.447906,2061
SHAPE00063,46.28939,11.448058,2062
SHAPE00063,46.28939,11.448058,2063
SHAPE00063,46.28939,11.448084,2064
SHAPE00063,46.289394,11.448315,2065
SHAPE00063,46.28939,11.448474,2066
SHAPE00063,46.289383,11.448588,2067
SHAPE00063,46.289352,11.448776,2068
SHAPE00063,46.288937,11.450326,2069
SHAPE00063,46.288902,11.450632,2070
SHAPE00063,46.28889,11.4509,2071
SHAPE00063,46.28892,11.451275,2072
SHAPE00063,46.288967,11.451547,2073
SHAPE00063,46.28905,11.451805,2074
SHAPE00063,46.289352,11.452724,2075
SHAPE00063,46.289436,11.452991,2076
SHAPE00063,46.289604,11.45349,2077
SHAPE00063,46.2897,11.453733,2078
SHAPE00063,46.289806,11.45395,2079
SHAPE00063,46.289936,11.454139,2080
SHAPE00063,46.29009,11.454315,2081
SHAPE00063,46.2916,11.455237,2082
SHAPE00063,46.29193,11.45544,2083
SHAPE00063,46.29193,11.45544,2084
SHAPE00063,46.29237,11.455709,2085
SHAPE00063,46.292492,11.45581,2086
SHAPE00063,46.29262,11.455919,2087
SHAPE00063,46.292744,11.456014,2088
SHAPE00063,46.292736,11.456057,2089
SHAPE00063,46.292744,11.4561,2090
SHAPE00063,46.29276,11.456138,2091
SHAPE00063,46.29278,11.456165,2092
SHAPE00063,46.292812,11.456178,2093
SHAPE00063,46.292843,11.456175,2094
SHAPE00063,46.29287,11.456155,2095
SHAPE00063,46.292904,11.456415,2096
SHAPE00063,46.292892,11.456669,2097
SHAPE00063,46.29285,11.456891,2098
SHAPE00063,46.292713,11.457192,2099
SHAPE00063,46.292667,11.457285,2100
SHAPE00063,46.29248,11.457665,2101
SHAPE00063,46.2923,11.458051,2102
SHAPE00063,46.29214,11.458405,2103
SHAPE00063,46.292076,11.458523,2104
SHAPE00063,46.29197,11.458723,2105
SHAPE00063,46.291904,11.458847,2106
SHAPE00063,46.291824,11.459008,2107
SHAPE00063,46.291744,11.45918,2108
SHAPE00063,46.291695,11.459326,2109
SHAPE00063,46.291664,11.459541,2110
SHAPE00063,46.291656,11.459639,2111
SHAPE00063,46.29165,11.459666,2112
SHAPE00063,46.29162,11.459799,2113
SHAPE00063,46.291588,11.459943,2114
SHAPE00063,46.29148,11.460128,2115
SHAPE00063,46.291424,11.460203,2116
SHAPE00063,46.291283,11.460373,2117
SHAPE00063,46.291203,11.460388,2118
SHAPE00063,46.29111,11.460424,2119
SHAPE00063,46.290943,11.460492,2120
SHAPE00063,46.290855,11.460542,2121
SHAPE00063,46.290737,11.460589,2122
SHAPE00063,46.29067,11.460621,2123
SHAPE00063,46.290577,11.46064,2124
SHAPE00063,46.29051,11.460625,2125
SHAPE00063,46.290375,11.460597,2126
SHAPE00063,46.290314,11.460642,2127
SHAPE00063,46.290314,11.460642,2128
SHAPE00063,46.290375,11.460597,2129
SHAPE00063,46.29051,11.460625,2130
SHAPE00063,46.290577,11.46064,2131
SHAPE00063,46.29067,11.460621,2132
SHAPE00063,46.290737,11.460589,2133
SHAPE00063,46.290855,11.460542,2134
SHAPE00063,46.290943,11.460492,2135
SHAPE00063,46.29111,11.460508,2136
SHAPE00063,46.291164,11.460528,2137
SHAPE00063,46.291237,11.460544,2138
SHAPE00063,46.291225,11.460603,2139
SHAPE00063,46.291218,11.46069,2140
SHAPE00063,46.291176,11.46097,2141
SHAPE00063,46.291138,11.461119,2142
SHAPE00063,46.29108,11.461282,2143
SHAPE00063,46.290913,11.461826,2144
SHAPE00063,46.290775,11.462267,2145
SHAPE00063,46.290684,11.46259,2146
SHAPE00063,46.29052,11.463177,2147
SHAPE00063,46.290386,11.463631,2148
SHAPE00063,46.290356,11.463749,2149
SHAPE00063,46.29033,11.463871,2150
SHAPE00063,46.290295,11.464069,2151
SHAPE00063,46.290268,11.464409,2152
SHAPE00063,46.290264,11.464477,2153
SHAPE00063,46.29028,11.464741,2154
SHAPE00063,46.290306,11.464844,2155
SHAPE00063,46.29034,11.46497,2156
SHAPE00063,46.290443,11.465352,2157
SHAPE00063,46.290478,11.465465,2158
SHAPE00063,46.290527,11.465612,2159
SHAPE00063,46.29069,11.466231,2160
SHAPE00064,45.759693,11.143954,1
SHAPE00064,45.759796,11.14362,2
SHAPE00064,45.759808,11.143601,3
SHAPE00064,45.759823,11.143579,4
SHAPE00064,45.75997,11.143317,5
SHAPE00064,45.760036,11.143218,6
SHAPE00064,45.76006,11.143148,7
SHAPE00064,45.760056,11.143085,8
SHAPE00064,45.760025,11.143054,9
SHAPE00064,45.759975,11.143059,10
SHAPE00064,45.75993,11.143099,11
SHAPE00064,45.759895,11.143172,12
SHAPE00064,45.759857,11.143241,13
SHAPE00064,45.759815,11.143292,14
SHAPE00064,45.759766,11.143332,15
SHAPE00064,45.759575,11.143489,16
SHAPE00064,45.759518,11.143522,17
SHAPE00064,45.759464,11.143535,18
SHAPE00064,45.75936,11.143535,19
SHAPE00064,45.759346,11.143535,20
SHAPE00064,45.75918,11.14354,21
SHAPE00064,45.759098,11.143559,22
SHAPE00064,45.75875,11.143713,23
SHAPE00064,45.75846,11.143893,24
SHAPE00064,45.758423,11.143943,25
SHAPE00064,45.758396,11.143983,26
SHAPE00064,45.758377,11.14403,27
SHAPE00064,45.75825,11.144362,28
SHAPE00064,45.75825,11.144362,29
SHAPE00064,45.75809,11.144778,30
SHAPE00064,45.75807,11.144826,31
SHAPE00064,45.75801,11.144786,32
SHAPE00064,45.75781,11.144776,33
SHAPE00064,45.75738,11.144885,34
SHAPE00064,45.756107,11.14476,35
SHAPE00064,45.75601,11.144672,36
SHAPE00064,45.755817,11.144429,37
SHAPE00064,45.75578,11.144301,38
SHAPE00064,45.755775,11.144215,39
SHAPE00064,45.75579,11.144178,40
SHAPE00064,45.75584,11.144132,41
SHAPE00064,45.755917,11.144134,42
SHAPE00064,45.756516,11.144354,43
SHAPE00064,45.756622,11.144308,44
SHAPE00064,45.756714,11.144234,45
SHAPE00064,45.75679,11.144124,46
SHAPE00064,45.756916,11.143859,47
SHAPE00064,45.75697,11.143627,48
SHAPE00064,45.756985,11.143335,49
SHAPE00064,45.756973,11.143022,50
SHAPE00064,45.756977,11.142821,51
SHAPE00064,45.757027,11.142593,52
SHAPE00064,45.757137,11.142442,53
SHAPE00064,45.758446,11.142033,54
SHAPE00064,45.7586,11.141846,55
SHAPE00064,45.758713,11.141542,56
SHAPE00064,45.758812,11.141122,57
SHAPE00064,45.758945,11.1408,58
SHAPE00064,45.759262,11.140247,59
SHAPE00064,45.759502,11.139933,60
SHAPE00064,45.759712,11.139782,61
SHAPE00064,45.759907,11.139638,62
SHAPE00064,45.760094,11.139548,63
SHAPE00064,45.76015,11.139476,64
SHAPE00064,45.760143,11.139374,65
SHAPE00064,45.76008,11.139325,66
SHAPE00064,45.759983,11.13937,67
SHAPE00064,45.759705,11.139642,68
SHAPE00064,45.759212,11.13991,69
SHAPE00064,45.759087,11.140064,70
SHAPE00064,45.758896,11.140314,71
SHAPE00064,45.758595,11.140711,72
SHAPE00064,45.75792,11.141226,73
SHAPE00064,45.757793,11.14127,74
SHAPE00064,45.75763,11.141299,75
SHAPE00064,45.75727,11.141259,76
SHAPE00064,45.75712,11.141294,77
SHAPE00064,45.757046,11.141379,78
SHAPE00064,45.756935,11.141541,79
SHAPE00064,45.756878,11.141559,80
SHAPE00064,45.756813,11.141535,81
SHAPE00064,45.75679,11.141446,82
SHAPE00064,45.756824,11.141353,83
SHAPE00064,45.757004,11.141232,84
SHAPE00064,45.75736,11.140922,85
SHAPE00064,45.757927,11.140196,86
SHAPE00064,45.75816,11.13999,87
SHAPE00064,45.75872,11.139678,88
SHAPE00064,45.75883,11.139595,89
SHAPE00064,45.758904,11.13947,90
SHAPE00064,45.75917,11.138702,91
SHAPE00064,45.759296,11.138535,92
SHAPE00064,45.759457,11.138467,93
SHAPE00064,45.759552,11.138453,94
SHAPE00064,45.75967,11.138401,95
SHAPE00064,45.75979,11.13824,96
SHAPE00064,45.759926,11.137913,97
SHAPE00064,45.76017,11.13738,98
SHAPE00064,45.76043,11.137089,99
SHAPE00064,45.760582,11.136927,100
SHAPE00064,45.760765,11.136718,101
SHAPE00064,45.761093,11.136189,102
SHAPE00064,45.761192,11.136065,103
SHAPE00064,45.76122,11.135982,104
SHAPE00064,45.761223,11.135904,105
SHAPE00064,45.761173,11.135829,106
SHAPE00064,45.761105,11.135814,107
SHAPE00064,45.761044,11.135877,108
SHAPE00064,45.761005,11.136066,109
SHAPE00064,45.760914,11.136245,110
SHAPE00064,45.760773,11.136401,111
SHAPE00064,45.760643,11.136532,112
SHAPE00064,45.760517,11.136621,113
SHAPE00064,45.760254,11.13677,114
SHAPE00064,45.7601,11.136909,115
SHAPE00064,45.759483,11.137687,116
SHAPE00064,45.759388,11.137725,117
SHAPE00064,45.759045,11.13783,118
SHAPE00064,45.758923,11.137916,119
SHAPE00064,45.75881,11.138068,120
SHAPE00064,45.758728,11.138112,121
SHAPE00064,45.75866,11.138083,122
SHAPE00064,45.75864,11.137983,123
SHAPE00064,45.75868,11.137898,124
SHAPE00064,45.759335,11.137447,125
SHAPE00064,45.759663,11.137065,126
SHAPE00064,45.759727,11.136906,127
SHAPE00064,45.759842,11.136562,128
SHAPE00064,45.759975,11.13632,129
SHAPE00064,45.76014,11.1361,130
SHAPE00064,45.760315,11.135946,131
SHAPE00064,45.76046,11.13587,132
SHAPE00064,45.760544,11.135817,133
SHAPE00064,45.76058,11.135734,134
SHAPE00064,45.760548,11.135646,135
SHAPE00064,45.760487,11.135616,136
SHAPE00064,45.760403,11.135663,137
SHAPE00064,45.75973,11.136269,138
SHAPE00064,45.759613,11.1365,139
SHAPE00064,45.7595,11.136721,140
SHAPE00064,45.759327,11.13688,141
SHAPE00064,45.759045,11.13701,142
SHAPE00064,45.75883,11.137075,143
SHAPE00064,45.75859,11.137085,144
SHAPE00064,45.758476,11.137157,145
SHAPE00064,45.75836,11.13734,146
SHAPE00064,45.758316,11.137528,147
SHAPE00064,45.758316,11.137717,148
SHAPE00064,45.758255,11.137784,149
SHAPE00064,45.75817,11.137774,150
SHAPE00064,45.758137,11.137685,151
SHAPE00064,45.758152,11.137514,152
SHAPE00064,45.75828,11.137137,153
SHAPE00064,45.75841,11.13693,154
SHAPE00064,45.75852,11.136844,155
SHAPE00064,45.75883,11.136678,156
SHAPE00064,45.759018,11.136517,157
SHAPE00064,45.759247,11.136243,158
SHAPE00064,45.759876,11.135421,159
SHAPE00064,45.76138,11.133317,160
SHAPE00064,45.761833,11.132918,161
SHAPE00064,45.762604,11.132352,162
SHAPE00064,45.762802,11.132107,163
SHAPE00064,45.763023,11.131909,164
SHAPE00064,45.7639,11.131319,165
SHAPE00064,45.764065,11.131267,166
SHAPE00064,45.764175,11.131292,167
SHAPE00064,45.764286,11.131374,168
SHAPE00064,45.764347,11.131413,169
SHAPE00064,45.76443,11.13139,170
SHAPE00064,45.76446,11.13131,171
SHAPE00064,45.764416,11.131189,172
SHAPE00064,45.76436,11.131103,173
SHAPE00064,45.764275,11.131052,174
SHAPE00064,45.764145,11.131033,175
SHAPE00064,45.76388,11.131125,176
SHAPE00064,45.76347,11.13121,177
SHAPE00064,45.763397,11.131207,178
SHAPE00064,45.76336,11.13116,179
SHAPE00064,45.76335,11.131096,180
SHAPE00064,45.76337,11.131039,181
SHAPE00064,45.763405,11.130996,182
SHAPE00064,45.76362,11.131016,183
SHAPE00064,45.763763,11.130996,184
SHAPE00064,45.76442,11.130647,185
SHAPE00064,45.76454,11.130595,186
SHAPE00064,45.764645,11.130587,187
SHAPE00064,45.764736,11.130676,188
SHAPE00064,45.764816,11.130838,189
SHAPE00064,45.764874,11.131048,190
SHAPE00064,45.764927,11.13113,191
SHAPE00064,45.76502,11.131156,192
SHAPE00064,45.765125,11.131138,193
SHAPE00064,45.765263,11.130796,194
SHAPE00064,45.765385,11.130371,195
SHAPE00064,45.765507,11.130045,196
SHAPE00064,45.76556,11.129906,197
SHAPE00064,45.76556,11.129906,198
SHAPE00064,45.76559,11.129832,199
SHAPE00064,45.765694,11.129641,200
SHAPE00064,45.765923,11.129174,201
SHAPE00064,45.76594,11.129141,202
SHAPE00064,45.766132,11.128752,203
SHAPE00064,45.766476,11.12826,204
SHAPE00064,45.766537,11.128161,205
SHAPE00064,45.766537,11.128161,206
SHAPE00064,45.766613,11.128045,207
SHAPE00064,45.766666,11.128014,208
SHAPE00064,45.766922,11.127867,209
SHAPE00064,45.767357,11.127728,210
SHAPE00064,45.767567,11.127589,211
SHAPE00064,45.767864,11.127281,212
SHAPE00064,45.768253,11.126847,213
SHAPE00064,45.768642,11.126342,214
SHAPE00064,45.76881,11.126187,215
SHAPE00064,45.769245,11.125994,216
SHAPE00064,45.769344,11.125868,217
SHAPE00064,45.769787,11.125147,218
SHAPE00064,45.769943,11.124974,219
SHAPE00064,45.770103,11.124919,220
SHAPE00064,45.77066,11.124797,221
SHAPE00064,45.77095,11.124462,222
SHAPE00064,45.771114,11.12433,223
SHAPE00064,45.77124,11.124309,224
SHAPE00064,45.77148,11.124342,225
SHAPE00064,45.77182,11.124453,226
SHAPE00064,45.772007,11.124484,227
SHAPE00064,45.77218,11.124468,228
SHAPE00064,45.772358,11.124391,229
SHAPE00064,45.77246,11.12419,230
SHAPE00064,45.772526,11.123907,231
SHAPE00064,45.772503,11.123356,232
SHAPE00064,45.772514,11.12306,233
SHAPE00064,45.772564,11.122716,234
SHAPE00064,45.77269,11.122233,235
SHAPE00064,45.77277,11.122037,236
SHAPE00064,45.772926,11.121794,237
SHAPE00064,45.773144,11.121645,238
SHAPE00064,45.77349,11.121402,239
SHAPE00064,45.7738,11.121256,240
SHAPE00064,45.773956,11.121291,241
SHAPE00064,45.77409,11.1214,242
SHAPE00064,45.774155,11.121531,243
SHAPE00064,45.77427,11.121858,244
SHAPE00064,45.77438,11.122048,245
SHAPE00064,45.774445,11.122112,246
SHAPE00064,45.774487,11.122136,247
SHAPE00064,45.774487,11.122136,248
SHAPE00064,45.77458,11.122187,249
SHAPE00064,45.774723,11.122182,250
SHAPE00064,45.77491,11.122053,251
SHAPE00064,45.77507,11.121831,252
SHAPE00064,45.775524,11.120932,253
SHAPE00064,45.7757,11.120663,254
SHAPE00064,45.775852,11.120532,255
SHAPE00064,45.775993,11.12046,256
SHAPE00064,45.776157,11.120427,257
SHAPE00064,45.77635,11.120429,258
SHAPE00064,45.77655,11.120472,259
SHAPE00064,45.7767,11.120452,260
SHAPE00064,45.776825,11.120391,261
SHAPE00064,45.77699,11.120225,262
SHAPE00064,45.777115,11.120131,263
SHAPE00064,45.77718,11.120093,264
SHAPE00064,45.777287,11.120059,265
SHAPE00064,45.777374,11.120056,266
SHAPE00064,45.77749,11.120064,267
SHAPE00064,45.778107,11.120296,268
SHAPE00064,45.778786,11.120552,269
SHAPE00064,45.77897,11.120707,270
SHAPE00064,45.7791,11.120959,271
SHAPE00064,45.779198,11.121397,272
SHAPE00064,45.779224,11.121663,273
SHAPE00064,45.77919,11.121846,274
SHAPE00064,45.778774,11.122736,275
SHAPE00064,45.77872,11.123038,276
SHAPE00064,45.77874,11.123354,277
SHAPE00064,45.778797,11.123626,278
SHAPE00064,45.778908,11.123808,279
SHAPE00064,45.77911,11.124005,280
SHAPE00064,45.77964,11.124439,281
SHAPE00064,45.7799,11.124619,282
SHAPE00064,45.780003,11.124655,283
SHAPE00064,45.780155,11.12466,284
SHAPE00064,45.78045,11.124623,285
SHAPE00064,45.78086,11.124573,286
SHAPE00064,45.78099,11.124524,287
SHAPE00064,45.7811,11.124456,288
SHAPE00064,45.781143,11.124432,289
SHAPE00064,45.78114,11.124399,290
SHAPE00064,45.78114,11.124399,291
SHAPE00064,45.781136,11.12437,292
SHAPE00064,45.781166,11.124295,293
SHAPE00064,45.7812,11.124254,294
SHAPE00064,45.781265,11.12426,295
SHAPE00064,45.781345,11.124297,296
SHAPE00064,45.7814,11.124346,297
SHAPE00064,45.781513,11.124486,298
SHAPE00064,45.782185,11.125873,299
SHAPE00064,45.78225,11.125983,300
SHAPE00064,45.782314,11.126033,301
SHAPE00064,45.78247,11.126077,302
SHAPE00064,45.7826,11.126076,303
SHAPE00064,45.782654,11.126045,304
SHAPE00064,45.78268,11.125977,305
SHAPE00064,45.7827,11.125858,306
SHAPE00064,45.78277,11.125392,307
SHAPE00064,45.78278,11.125214,308
SHAPE00064,45.782772,11.124728,309
SHAPE00064,45.782764,11.124425,310
SHAPE00064,45.782734,11.124186,311
SHAPE00064,45.782608,11.123704,312
SHAPE00064,45.782505,11.123192,313
SHAPE00064,45.782448,11.122775,314
SHAPE00064,45.78239,11.122352,315
SHAPE00064,45.78237,11.122019,316
SHAPE00064,45.782383,11.121821,317
SHAPE00064,45.782406,11.121645,318
SHAPE00064,45.782417,11.121604,319
SHAPE00064,45.78248,11.121339,320
SHAPE00064,45.782757,11.120886,321
SHAPE00064,45.782864,11.120653,322
SHAPE00064,45.78292,11.12037,323
SHAPE00064,45.782894,11.120014,324
SHAPE00064,45.782803,11.119593,325
SHAPE00064,45.782795,11.119534,326
SHAPE00064,45.78271,11.118678,327
SHAPE00064,45.78271,11.118678,328
SHAPE00064,45.7827,11.118549,329
SHAPE00064,45.78268,11.117814,330
SHAPE00064,45.782665,11.117643,331
SHAPE00064,45.78265,11.117471,332
SHAPE00064,45.78254,11.11707,333
SHAPE00064,45.78236,11.116712,334
SHAPE00064,45.78234,11.116606,335
SHAPE00064,45.782356,11.1162,336
SHAPE00064,45.78232,11.115817,337
SHAPE00064,45.782284,11.115376,338
SHAPE00064,45.782253,11.115098,339
SHAPE00064,45.782265,11.114896,340
SHAPE00064,45.78232,11.114684,341
SHAPE00064,45.78251,11.114273,342
SHAPE00064,45.78251,11.114273,343
SHAPE00064,45.782578,11.11412,344
SHAPE00064,45.782623,11.114016,345
SHAPE00064,45.78268,11.113877,346
SHAPE00064,45.782776,11.113748,347
SHAPE00064,45.78292,11.113668,348
SHAPE00064,45.78302,11.113636,349
SHAPE00064,45.783165,11.113619,350
SHAPE00064,45.78333,11.113684,351
SHAPE00064,45.783398,11.113771,352
SHAPE00064,45.783497,11.113892,353
SHAPE00064,45.783596,11.113928,354
SHAPE00064,45.783733,11.113912,355
SHAPE00064,45.78398,11.113729,356
SHAPE00064,45.784267,11.113448,357
SHAPE00064,45.784565,11.113145,358
SHAPE00064,45.78472,11.112908,359
SHAPE00064,45.784863,11.11267,360
SHAPE00064,45.784977,11.112377,361
SHAPE00064,45.785038,11.112023,362
SHAPE00064,45.78508,11.111465,363
SHAPE00064,45.78509,11.111261,364
SHAPE00064,45.78528,11.110387,365
SHAPE00064,45.785385,11.110072,366
SHAPE00064,45.78553,11.109816,367
SHAPE00064,45.785645,11.109685,368
SHAPE00064,45.785774,11.109605,369
SHAPE00064,45.786377,11.109199,370
SHAPE00064,45.78658,11.109092,371
SHAPE00064,45.786785,11.109029,372
SHAPE00064,45.786945,11.109045,373
SHAPE00064,45.787106,11.109113,374
SHAPE00064,45.78723,11.109228,375
SHAPE00064,45.787323,11.109383,376
SHAPE00064,45.78768,11.110319,377
SHAPE00064,45.787792,11.110582,378
SHAPE00064,45.78793,11.110788,379
SHAPE00064,45.78817,11.11106,380
SHAPE00064,45.78858,11.111462,381
SHAPE00064,45.788895,11.111702,382
SHAPE00064,45.78907,11.111794,383
SHAPE00064,45.78926,11.111843,384
SHAPE00064,45.78955,11.111887,385
SHAPE00064,45.78969,11.111911,386
SHAPE00064,45.789776,11.11194,387
SHAPE00064,45.789776,11.11194,388
SHAPE00064,45.790054,11.112036,389
SHAPE00064,45.790283,11.112177,390
SHAPE00064,45.79033,11.112249,391
SHAPE00064,45.790432,11.11243,392
SHAPE00064,45.79077,11.113514,393
SHAPE00064,45.791,11.113924,394
SHAPE00064,45.79125,11.11427,395
SHAPE00064,45.791634,11.114731,396
SHAPE00064,45.79178,11.114995,397
SHAPE00064,45.7919,11.115325,398
SHAPE00064,45.791954,11.115465,399
SHAPE00064,45.79202,11.115555,400
SHAPE00064,45.79216,11.115589,401
SHAPE00064,45.79233,11.115566,402
SHAPE00064,45.792473,11.115533,403
SHAPE00064,45.792614,11.115389,404
SHAPE00064,45.792698,11.115216,405
SHAPE00064,45.79274,11.114989,406
SHAPE00064,45.792747,11.114644,407
SHAPE00064,45.79259,11.112771,408
SHAPE00064,45.79241,11.111803,409
SHAPE00064,45.792194,11.110827,410
SHAPE00064,45.79212,11.110265,411
SHAPE00064,45.792107,11.109771,412
SHAPE00064,45.792114,11.109379,413
SHAPE00064,45.79214,11.109147,414
SHAPE00064,45.79219,11.108888,415
SHAPE00064,45.792282,11.108735,416
SHAPE00064,45.79241,11.108597,417
SHAPE00064,45.792583,11.108427,418
SHAPE00064,45.792847,11.10817,419
SHAPE00064,45.793293,11.107863,420
SHAPE00064,45.79393,11.107537,421
SHAPE00064,45.79394,11.10753,422
SHAPE00064,45.794186,11.107404,423
SHAPE00064,45.794186,11.107404,424
SHAPE00064,45.794907,11.107034,425
SHAPE00064,45.795273,11.106807,426
SHAPE00064,45.795208,11.106591,427
SHAPE00064,45.79516,11.106438,428
SHAPE00064,45.795055,11.106316,429
SHAPE00064,45.794598,11.105991,430
SHAPE00064,45.79446,11.10588,431
SHAPE00064,45.79441,11.105754,432
SHAPE00064,45.794407,11.105557,433
SHAPE00064,45.794464,11.105399,434
SHAPE00064,45.794567,11.105296,435
SHAPE00064,45.79467,11.105268,436
SHAPE00064,45.79496,11.105303,437
SHAPE00064,45.79511,11.105306,438
SHAPE00064,45.795322,11.105249,439
SHAPE00064,45.795547,11.105261,440
SHAPE00064,45.79567,11.105255,441
SHAPE00064,45.79578,11.105242,442
SHAPE00064,45.795834,11.105199,443
SHAPE00064,45.795868,11.105135,444
SHAPE00064,45.795868,11.105078,445
SHAPE00064,45.795868,11.105037,446
SHAPE00064,45.79582,11.104962,447
SHAPE00064,45.795742,11.104935,448
SHAPE00064,45.795578,11.104943,449
SHAPE00064,45.795326,11.104995,450
SHAPE00064,45.795162,11.105022,451
SHAPE00064,45.795002,11.105001,452
SHAPE00064,45.794865,11.104958,453
SHAPE00064,45.794132,11.104537,454
SHAPE00064,45.793884,11.104446,455
SHAPE00064,45.79373,11.104422,456
SHAPE00064,45.793365,11.1044,457
SHAPE00064,45.793247,11.104368,458
SHAPE00064,45.79308,11.104249,459
SHAPE00064,45.792957,11.104127,460
SHAPE00064,45.7928,11.103934,461
SHAPE00064,45.792667,11.103816,462
SHAPE00064,45.792057,11.103394,463
SHAPE00064,45.791893,11.10335,464
SHAPE00064,45.791733,11.10336,465
SHAPE00064,45.791584,11.103421,466
SHAPE00064,45.791092,11.10371,467
SHAPE00064,45.79098,11.103816,468
SHAPE00064,45.790913,11.103912,469
SHAPE00064,45.790836,11.103935,470
SHAPE00064,45.79078,11.103909,471
SHAPE00064,45.79075,11.103813,472
SHAPE00064,45.79076,11.103721,473
SHAPE00064,45.790794,11.103678,474
SHAPE00064,45.790848,11.103627,475
SHAPE00064,45.790936,11.103549,476
SHAPE00064,45.791443,11.103154,477
SHAPE00064,45.791542,11.103074,478
SHAPE00064,45.79159,11.103,479
SHAPE00064,45.79161,11.102902,480
SHAPE00064,45.79159,11.102822,481
SHAPE00064,45.791523,11.102767,482
SHAPE00064,45.791443,11.102764,483
SHAPE00064,45.7913,11.102829,484
SHAPE00064,45.79092,11.102967,485
SHAPE00064,45.790833,11.102973,486
SHAPE00064,45.790775,11.102921,487
SHAPE00064,45.790745,11.102827,488
SHAPE00064,45.790764,11.10272,489
SHAPE00064,45.79089,11.102314,490
SHAPE00064,45.790993,11.102065,491
SHAPE00064,45.790993,11.102065,492
SHAPE00064,45.79124,11.101471,493
SHAPE00064,45.791466,11.100888,494
SHAPE00064,45.79153,11.100741,495
SHAPE00064,45.791615,11.100544,496
SHAPE00064,45.79179,11.100273,497
SHAPE00064,45.79195,11.100168,498
SHAPE00064,45.79225,11.100118,499
SHAPE00064,45.7924,11.100064,500
SHAPE00064,45.79255,11.099927,501
SHAPE00064,45.793137,11.099172,502
SHAPE00064,45.793232,11.099015,503
SHAPE00064,45.793427,11.098598,504
SHAPE00064,45.79345,11.098547,505
SHAPE00064,45.793545,11.098422,506
SHAPE00064,45.793648,11.09835,507
SHAPE00064,45.793777,11.098309,508
SHAPE00064,45.793877,11.098304,509
SHAPE00064,45.794037,11.098314,510
SHAPE00064,45.79424,11.098293,511
SHAPE00064,45.794296,11.098258,512
SHAPE00064,45.794353,11.098201,513
SHAPE00064,45.79439,11.098163,514
SHAPE00064,45.794502,11.098034,515
SHAPE00064,45.794846,11.097632,516
SHAPE00064,45.794907,11.097518,517
SHAPE00064,45.794926,11.09737,518
SHAPE00064,45.794914,11.096733,519
SHAPE00064,45.794914,11.096733,520
SHAPE00064,45.79491,11.096533,521
SHAPE00064,45.794895,11.096271,522
SHAPE00064,45.794846,11.096135,523
SHAPE00064,45.79482,11.09612,524
SHAPE00064,45.79477,11.096087,525
SHAPE00064,45.794666,11.096127,526
SHAPE00064,45.794575,11.096207,527
SHAPE00064,45.794453,11.096204,528
SHAPE00064,45.7944,11.096127,529
SHAPE00064,45.79439,11.096027,530
SHAPE00064,45.794437,11.095874,531
SHAPE00064,45.794575,11.095679,532
SHAPE00064,45.794693,11.095578,533
SHAPE00064,45.794773,11.09549,534
SHAPE00064,45.79488,11.095272,535
SHAPE00064,45.79505,11.094975,536
SHAPE00064,45.795254,11.094764,537
SHAPE00064,45.795506,11.09463,538
SHAPE00064,45.79587,11.094546,539
SHAPE00064,45.796135,11.094333,540
SHAPE00064,45.796432,11.094039,541
SHAPE00064,45.796627,11.093874,542
SHAPE00064,45.796772,11.093769,543
SHAPE00064,45.797062,11.09368,544
SHAPE00064,45.797085,11.093669,545
SHAPE00064,45.797085,11.093669,546
SHAPE00064,45.79725,11.093586,547
SHAPE00064,45.797348,11.093467,548
SHAPE00064,45.797413,11.093337,549
SHAPE00064,45.797466,11.093196,550
SHAPE00064,45.797493,11.093064,551
SHAPE00064,45.797474,11.092968,552
SHAPE00064,45.7974,11.092862,553
SHAPE00064,45.797318,11.092807,554
SHAPE00064,45.79723,11.092804,555
SHAPE00064,45.797012,11.092874,556
SHAPE00064,45.796814,11.092999,557
SHAPE00064,45.796722,11.093111,558
SHAPE00064,45.79666,11.093234,559
SHAPE00064,45.796543,11.093467,560
SHAPE00064,45.796463,11.093546,561
SHAPE00064,45.796318,11.093628,562
SHAPE00064,45.796227,11.0937,563
SHAPE00064,45.79608,11.093815,564
SHAPE00064,45.795868,11.093884,565
SHAPE00064,45.795616,11.093898,566
SHAPE00064,45.795315,11.093925,567
SHAPE00064,45.794403,11.094242,568
SHAPE00064,45.794247,11.094329,569
SHAPE00064,45.793877,11.094585,570
SHAPE00064,45.793613,11.094805,571
SHAPE00064,45.793194,11.095283,572
SHAPE00064,45.792973,11.095452,573
SHAPE00064,45.7927,11.095575,574
SHAPE00064,45.79235,11.095736,575
SHAPE00064,45.791813,11.095855,576
SHAPE00064,45.791565,11.095951,577
SHAPE00064,45.79133,11.096078,578
SHAPE00064,45.791214,11.096156,579
SHAPE00064,45.79083,11.096529,580
SHAPE00064,45.790726,11.096572,581
SHAPE00064,45.790627,11.096541,582
SHAPE00064,45.79051,11.09646,583
SHAPE00064,45.790306,11.096322,584
SHAPE00064,45.790306,11.096322,585
SHAPE00064,45.790283,11.096308,586
SHAPE00064,45.790184,11.096237,587
SHAPE00064,45.790047,11.096125,588
SHAPE00064,45.789963,11.096094,589
SHAPE00064,45.78987,11.096124,590
SHAPE00064,45.789803,11.096154,591
SHAPE00064,45.789715,11.096268,592
SHAPE00064,45.7896,11.096566,593
SHAPE00064,45.789528,11.096647,594
SHAPE00064,45.78943,11.096665,595
SHAPE00064,45.789375,11.096608,596
SHAPE00064,45.789146,11.097175,597
SHAPE00064,45.788967,11.097651,598
SHAPE00064,45.78879,11.098196,599
SHAPE00064,45.788685,11.098568,600
SHAPE00064,45.78854,11.098912,601
SHAPE00064,45.788486,11.099039,602
SHAPE00064,45.78841,11.099198,603
SHAPE00064,45.78833,11.099322,604
SHAPE00064,45.78791,11.099956,605
SHAPE00064,45.787567,11.10054,606
SHAPE00064,45.787327,11.101063,607
SHAPE00064,45.787224,11.101275,608
SHAPE00064,45.787155,11.101394,609
SHAPE00065,46.066727,11.255105,1
SHAPE00065,46.06666,11.255155,2
SHAPE00065,46.066666,11.254726,3
SHAPE00065,46.066624,11.254592,4
SHAPE00065,46.066574,11.254425,5
SHAPE00065,46.066456,11.254167,6
SHAPE00065,46.065994,11.253389,7
SHAPE00065,46.06591,11.25325,8
SHAPE00065,46.065834,11.253106,9
SHAPE00065,46.06579,11.253005,10
SHAPE00065,46.065735,11.252872,11
SHAPE00065,46.065712,11.252742,12
SHAPE00065,46.065758,11.252549,13
SHAPE00065,46.06602,11.252257,14
SHAPE00065,46.066063,11.252208,15
SHAPE00065,46.06623,11.252009,16
SHAPE00065,46.066303,11.251923,17
SHAPE00065,46.06632,11.251714,18
SHAPE00065,46.0663,11.25153,19
SHAPE00065,46.066174,11.251321,20
SHAPE00065,46.06611,11.251198,21
SHAPE00065,46.06573,11.250276,22
SHAPE00065,46.065624,11.250022,23
SHAPE00065,46.065544,11.249702,24
SHAPE00065,46.065506,11.249564,25
SHAPE00065,46.065487,11.24947,26
SHAPE00065,46.065437,11.249081,27
SHAPE00065,46.065445,11.249004,28
SHAPE00065,46.065426,11.248933,29
SHAPE00065,46.06541,11.248666,30
SHAPE00065,46.065407,11.24859,31
SHAPE00065,46.065407,11.24856,32
SHAPE00065,46.065384,11.248378,33
SHAPE00065,46.065334,11.24804,34
SHAPE00065,46.06529,11.247688,35
SHAPE00065,46.06528,11.247652,36
SHAPE00065,46.065277,11.247621,37
SHAPE00065,46.065228,11.24741,38
SHAPE00065,46.065228,11.24741,39
SHAPE00065,46.065117,11.246953,40
SHAPE00065,46.06511,11.246918,41
SHAPE00065,46.065006,11.246477,42
SHAPE00065,46.06496,11.246259,43
SHAPE00065,46.064865,11.2459,44
SHAPE00065,46.064705,11.24544,45
SHAPE00065,46.064503,11.2449,46
SHAPE00065,46.06443,11.244701,47
SHAPE00065,46.064346,11.24438,48
SHAPE00065,46.064312,11.244218,49
SHAPE00065,46.064228,11.24359,50
SHAPE00065,46.064064,11.243036,51
SHAPE00065,46.0639,11.242361,52
SHAPE00065,46.0639,11.242361,53
SHAPE00065,46.063866,11.242216,54
SHAPE00065,46.063736,11.24192,55
SHAPE00065,46.06353,11.241429,56
SHAPE00065,46.06324,11.240753,57
SHAPE00065,46.062984,11.240161,58
SHAPE00065,46.062923,11.240018,59
SHAPE00065,46.062904,11.239969,60
SHAPE00065,46.062874,11.23989,61
SHAPE00065,46.06243,11.238805,62
SHAPE00065,46.06234,11.238584,63
SHAPE00065,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00065,46.062057,11.237893,65
SHAPE00065,46.061993,11.237733,66
SHAPE00065,46.06194,11.237602,67
SHAPE00065,46.06183,11.237756,68
SHAPE00065,46.061745,11.237867,69
SHAPE00065,46.06162,11.237919,70
SHAPE00065,46.061527,11.238013,71
SHAPE00065,46.06147,11.238097,72
SHAPE00065,46.06143,11.23808,73
SHAPE00065,46.0614,11.238034,74
SHAPE00065,46.061375,11.237986,75
SHAPE00065,46.061317,11.237888,76
SHAPE00065,46.061382,11.237781,77
SHAPE00065,46.061466,11.237639,78
SHAPE00065,46.061512,11.237565,79
SHAPE00065,46.061512,11.237565,80
SHAPE00065,46.061577,11.237457,81
SHAPE00065,46.06161,11.237409,82
SHAPE00065,46.061707,11.237317,83
SHAPE00065,46.061752,11.237318,84
SHAPE00065,46.061783,11.237307,85
SHAPE00065,46.06181,11.237285,86
SHAPE00065,46.061832,11.237254,87
SHAPE00065,46.06185,11.237218,88
SHAPE00065,46.061863,11.237166,89
SHAPE00065,46.061867,11.237108,90
SHAPE00065,46.061855,11.23706,91
SHAPE00065,46.06184,11.237015,92
SHAPE00065,46.061855,11.236913,93
SHAPE00065,46.061916,11.236677,94
SHAPE00065,46.061943,11.236605,95
SHAPE00065,46.06198,11.236499,96
SHAPE00065,46.06204,11.236337,97
SHAPE00065,46.062084,11.236208,98
SHAPE00065,46.06219,11.235899,99
SHAPE00065,46.062466,11.235072,100
SHAPE00065,46.062614,11.234642,101
SHAPE00065,46.062653,11.234532,102
SHAPE00065,46.062893,11.233699,103
SHAPE00065,46.063007,11.233336,104
SHAPE00065,46.063038,11.233221,105
SHAPE00065,46.06321,11.232631,106
SHAPE00065,46.063293,11.232301,107
SHAPE00065,46.06335,11.232156,108
SHAPE00065,46.063374,11.232106,109
SHAPE00065,46.063488,11.231814,110
SHAPE00065,46.06353,11.231704,111
SHAPE00065,46.06362,11.231513,112
SHAPE00066,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00066,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00066,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00066,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00066,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00066,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00066,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00066,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00066,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00066,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00066,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00066,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00066,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00066,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00066,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00066,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00066,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00066,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00066,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00066,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00066,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00066,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00066,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00066,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00066,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00066,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00066,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00066,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00066,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00066,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00066,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00066,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00066,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00066,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00066,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00066,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00066,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00066,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00066,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00066,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00066,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00066,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00066,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00066,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00066,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00066,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00066,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00066,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00066,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00066,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00066,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00066,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00066,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00066,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00066,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00066,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00066,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00066,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00066,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00066,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00066,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00066,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00066,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00066,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00066,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00066,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00066,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00066,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00066,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00066,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00066,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00066,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00066,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00066,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00066,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00066,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00066,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00066,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00066,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00066,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00066,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00066,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00066,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00066,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00066,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00066,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00066,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00066,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00066,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00066,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00066,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00066,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00066,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00066,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00066,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00066,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00066,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00066,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00066,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00066,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00066,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00066,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00066,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00066,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00066,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00066,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00066,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00066,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE00066,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE00066,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE00066,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE00066,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE00066,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE00066,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE00066,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE00066,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE00066,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE00066,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE00066,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE00066,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE00066,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE00066,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE00066,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE00066,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE00066,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE00066,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE00066,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE00066,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE00066,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE00066,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE00066,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE00066,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE00066,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE00066,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE00066,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE00066,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE00066,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE00066,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE00066,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE00066,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE00066,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE00066,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE00066,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE00066,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE00066,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE00066,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE00066,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE00066,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE00066,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE00066,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE00066,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE00066,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE00066,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE00066,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE00066,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE00066,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE00066,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE00066,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE00066,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE00066,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE00066,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE00066,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE00066,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE00066,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE00066,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE00066,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE00066,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE00066,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE00066,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE00066,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE00066,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE00066,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE00066,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE00066,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE00066,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE00066,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE00066,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE00066,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE00066,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE00066,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE00066,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE00066,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE00066,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE00066,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE00066,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE00066,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE00066,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE00066,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE00066,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE00066,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE00066,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE00066,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE00066,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE00066,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE00066,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE00066,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE00066,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE00066,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE00066,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE00066,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE00066,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE00066,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE00066,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE00066,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE00066,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE00066,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE00066,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE00066,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE00066,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE00066,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE00066,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE00066,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE00066,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE00066,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE00066,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE00066,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE00066,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE00066,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE00066,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE00066,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE00066,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE00066,45.904644,10.863995,222
SHAPE00066,45.90481,10.864203,223
SHAPE00066,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE00066,45.904903,10.864318,225
SHAPE00066,45.90545,10.865012,226
SHAPE00066,45.905727,10.865365,227
SHAPE00066,45.905785,10.865435,228
SHAPE00066,45.90601,10.865705,229
SHAPE00066,45.90624,10.865978,230
SHAPE00066,45.906284,10.866035,231
SHAPE00066,45.906506,10.866307,232
SHAPE00066,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE00066,45.90658,10.866399,234
SHAPE00066,45.906616,10.866438,235
SHAPE00066,45.90702,10.866953,236
SHAPE00066,45.90714,10.867224,237
SHAPE00066,45.907135,10.86725,238
SHAPE00066,45.907127,10.867353,239
SHAPE00066,45.907143,10.867439,240
SHAPE00066,45.907154,10.867492,241
SHAPE00066,45.90718,10.867541,242
SHAPE00066,45.907192,10.867565,243
SHAPE00066,45.907246,10.867623,244
SHAPE00066,45.907295,10.867652,245
SHAPE00066,45.90736,10.867663,246
SHAPE00066,45.90742,10.867649,247
SHAPE00066,45.90747,10.867619,248
SHAPE00066,45.907574,10.867702,249
SHAPE00066,45.90758,10.867709,250
SHAPE00066,45.90764,10.867755,251
SHAPE00066,45.90838,10.868786,252
SHAPE00066,45.908485,10.868952,253
SHAPE00066,45.908646,10.869207,254
SHAPE00066,45.908745,10.869356,255
SHAPE00066,45.908947,10.869662,256
SHAPE00066,45.909355,10.870266,257
SHAPE00066,45.90945,10.870412,258
SHAPE00066,45.909504,10.870501,259
SHAPE00066,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE00066,45.909554,10.870584,261
SHAPE00066,45.90992,10.871203,262
SHAPE00066,45.90997,10.871344,263
SHAPE00066,45.90999,10.871505,264
SHAPE00066,45.90997,10.871691,265
SHAPE00066,45.909927,10.871804,266
SHAPE00066,45.90992,10.871879,267
SHAPE00066,45.90992,10.871956,268
SHAPE00066,45.90993,10.872016,269
SHAPE00066,45.909946,10.872066,270
SHAPE00066,45.910004,10.872154,271
SHAPE00066,45.910046,10.872193,272
SHAPE00066,45.910114,10.872228,273
SHAPE00066,45.910164,10.872228,274
SHAPE00066,45.910248,10.872195,275
SHAPE00066,45.91035,10.872192,276
SHAPE00066,45.910385,10.872204,277
SHAPE00066,45.91042,10.872217,278
SHAPE00066,45.910614,10.872505,279
SHAPE00066,45.9107,10.872691,280
SHAPE00066,45.910984,10.873255,281
SHAPE00066,45.91114,10.873555,282
SHAPE00066,45.91119,10.873647,283
SHAPE00066,45.91141,10.874068,284
SHAPE00066,45.911495,10.874186,285
SHAPE00066,45.911594,10.874335,286
SHAPE00066,45.911743,10.874549,287
SHAPE00066,45.912033,10.874894,288
SHAPE00066,45.912178,10.875056,289
SHAPE00066,45.91229,10.875179,290
SHAPE00066,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE00066,45.912937,10.875908,292
SHAPE00066,45.9131,10.876095,293
SHAPE00066,45.91368,10.876755,294
SHAPE00066,45.913708,10.876787,295
SHAPE00066,45.914124,10.877255,296
SHAPE00066,45.914146,10.877283,297
SHAPE00066,45.91435,10.877512,298
SHAPE00066,45.914394,10.877556,299
SHAPE00066,45.91445,10.877621,300
SHAPE00066,45.914677,10.877867,301
SHAPE00066,45.915047,10.878324,302
SHAPE00066,45.91524,10.878557,303
SHAPE00066,45.91542,10.878802,304
SHAPE00066,45.915432,10.87883,305
SHAPE00066,45.91545,10.878853,306
SHAPE00066,45.915478,10.878866,307
SHAPE00066,45.91559,10.878954,308
SHAPE00066,45.915665,10.879011,309
SHAPE00066,45.915863,10.879242,310
SHAPE00066,45.91607,10.879524,311
SHAPE00066,45.916275,10.879857,312
SHAPE00066,45.916374,10.880006,313
SHAPE00066,45.91643,10.880145,314
SHAPE00066,45.916477,10.880275,315
SHAPE00066,45.916504,10.880342,316
SHAPE00066,45.91651,10.880364,317
SHAPE00066,45.916527,10.880448,318
SHAPE00066,45.91653,10.880564,319
SHAPE00066,45.91652,10.880706,320
SHAPE00066,45.916508,10.880784,321
SHAPE00066,45.916348,10.881684,322
SHAPE00066,45.916332,10.881791,323
SHAPE00066,45.916332,10.88191,324
SHAPE00066,45.91634,10.881992,325
SHAPE00066,45.91635,10.882043,326
SHAPE00066,45.91639,10.882239,327
SHAPE00066,45.916393,10.882275,328
SHAPE00066,45.916428,10.882504,329
SHAPE00066,45.91647,10.882737,330
SHAPE00066,45.916435,10.882788,331
SHAPE00066,45.916344,10.882923,332
SHAPE00066,45.91629,10.883014,333
SHAPE00066,45.916286,10.883039,334
SHAPE00066,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE00066,45.91629,10.883014,336
SHAPE00066,45.916344,10.882923,337
SHAPE00066,45.916435,10.882788,338
SHAPE00066,45.91647,10.882737,339
SHAPE00066,45.916508,10.882763,340
SHAPE00066,45.916733,10.882904,341
SHAPE00066,45.91677,10.88293,342
SHAPE00066,45.91688,10.882998,343
SHAPE00066,45.917,10.883073,344
SHAPE00066,45.917526,10.883423,345
SHAPE00066,45.917645,10.883493,346
SHAPE00066,45.91768,10.883528,347
SHAPE00066,45.917698,10.883546,348
SHAPE00066,45.917713,10.883569,349
SHAPE00066,45.91776,10.883644,350
SHAPE00066,45.917805,10.883911,351
SHAPE00066,45.91783,10.884151,352
SHAPE00066,45.917854,10.884417,353
SHAPE00066,45.91785,10.884501,354
SHAPE00066,45.917847,10.884568,355
SHAPE00066,45.917816,10.885213,356
SHAPE00066,45.917797,10.885592,357
SHAPE00066,45.917847,10.885731,358
SHAPE00066,45.91789,10.885818,359
SHAPE00066,45.91795,10.886086,360
SHAPE00066,45.917942,10.886123,361
SHAPE00066,45.917946,10.886153,362
SHAPE00066,45.917957,10.886188,363
SHAPE00066,45.917973,10.886202,364
SHAPE00066,45.91799,10.886345,365
SHAPE00066,45.918,10.886395,366
SHAPE00066,45.917953,10.8865,367
SHAPE00066,45.917656,10.887194,368
SHAPE00066,45.91762,10.887271,369
SHAPE00066,45.917606,10.88733,370
SHAPE00066,45.917603,10.887379,371
SHAPE00066,45.917606,10.887444,372
SHAPE00066,45.917896,10.887742,373
SHAPE00066,45.918457,10.888308,374
SHAPE00066,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE00066,45.918465,10.888316,376
SHAPE00066,45.918957,10.888757,377
SHAPE00066,45.919014,10.888812,378
SHAPE00066,45.919216,10.888926,379
SHAPE00066,45.919456,10.889009,380
SHAPE00066,45.919903,10.889132,381
SHAPE00066,45.92,10.889171,382
SHAPE00066,45.920193,10.889268,383
SHAPE00066,45.920387,10.889373,384
SHAPE00066,45.92045,10.889414,385
SHAPE00066,45.920586,10.889501,386
SHAPE00066,45.920628,10.889531,387
SHAPE00066,45.920666,10.889565,388
SHAPE00066,45.9207,10.889602,389
SHAPE00066,45.920723,10.889636,390
SHAPE00066,45.920723,10.88968,391
SHAPE00066,45.920723,10.889711,392
SHAPE00066,45.92072,10.889775,393
SHAPE00066,45.92071,10.889832,394
SHAPE00066,45.92063,10.890406,395
SHAPE00066,45.920612,10.89061,396
SHAPE00066,45.920605,10.89063,397
SHAPE00066,45.9206,10.890653,398
SHAPE00066,45.920597,10.890684,399
SHAPE00066,45.920605,10.890705,400
SHAPE00066,45.920616,10.89073,401
SHAPE00066,45.92063,10.890748,402
SHAPE00066,45.92065,10.890757,403
SHAPE00066,45.920673,10.890756,404
SHAPE00066,45.920944,10.891077,405
SHAPE00066,45.921165,10.891367,406
SHAPE00066,45.921165,10.891367,407
SHAPE00066,45.92125,10.891479,408
SHAPE00066,45.9214,10.891639,409
SHAPE00066,45.92152,10.891737,410
SHAPE00066,45.92198,10.892115,411
SHAPE00066,45.92244,10.892491,412
SHAPE00066,45.922607,10.892622,413
SHAPE00066,45.922806,10.892776,414
SHAPE00066,45.92283,10.892794,415
SHAPE00066,45.922955,10.892864,416
SHAPE00066,45.92316,10.892939,417
SHAPE00066,45.923275,10.893014,418
SHAPE00066,45.923317,10.893055,419
SHAPE00066,45.9234,10.893149,420
SHAPE00066,45.92338,10.893222,421
SHAPE00066,45.923378,10.893298,422
SHAPE00066,45.92339,10.893365,423
SHAPE00066,45.923416,10.89342,424
SHAPE00066,45.923443,10.893459,425
SHAPE00066,45.923477,10.893488,426
SHAPE00066,45.923523,10.893506,427
SHAPE00066,45.92357,10.893506,428
SHAPE00066,45.923615,10.893488,429
SHAPE00066,45.923706,10.893516,430
SHAPE00066,45.923786,10.893556,431
SHAPE00066,45.924057,10.893755,432
SHAPE00066,45.924244,10.893893,433
SHAPE00066,45.924488,10.894086,434
SHAPE00066,45.92469,10.894183,435
SHAPE00066,45.924732,10.894207,436
SHAPE00066,45.924732,10.894207,437
SHAPE00066,45.924747,10.894216,438
SHAPE00066,45.924915,10.894302,439
SHAPE00066,45.925,10.894341,440
SHAPE00066,45.925243,10.894464,441
SHAPE00066,45.925346,10.894513,442
SHAPE00066,45.925636,10.894659,443
SHAPE00066,45.926533,10.895103,444
SHAPE00066,45.92688,10.895276,445
SHAPE00066,45.927692,10.895695,446
SHAPE00066,45.92787,10.89577,447
SHAPE00066,45.928062,10.895837,448
SHAPE00066,45.928238,10.89588,449
SHAPE00066,45.928436,10.895913,450
SHAPE00066,45.928753,10.895961,451
SHAPE00066,45.93067,10.896293,452
SHAPE00066,45.931,10.89634,453
SHAPE00066,45.931,10.89634,454
SHAPE00066,45.931263,10.896379,455
SHAPE00066,45.931416,10.896399,456
SHAPE00066,45.932117,10.896514,457
SHAPE00066,45.93219,10.896525,458
SHAPE00066,45.932262,10.896544,459
SHAPE00066,45.932575,10.896619,460
SHAPE00066,45.93295,10.896788,461
SHAPE00066,45.933765,10.897146,462
SHAPE00066,45.933968,10.897243,463
SHAPE00066,45.93417,10.897339,464
SHAPE00066,45.934563,10.897522,465
SHAPE00066,45.934612,10.897545,466
SHAPE00066,45.934933,10.897691,467
SHAPE00066,45.934963,10.897703,468
SHAPE00066,45.935677,10.89801,469
SHAPE00066,45.935844,10.898108,470
SHAPE00066,45.936,10.898231,471
SHAPE00066,45.936142,10.898369,472
SHAPE00066,45.93635,10.898585,473
SHAPE00066,45.93728,10.899678,474
SHAPE00066,45.937458,10.899874,475
SHAPE00066,45.9376,10.900007,476
SHAPE00066,45.937706,10.90009,477
SHAPE00066,45.937885,10.900221,478
SHAPE00066,45.93808,10.900352,479
SHAPE00066,45.93827,10.900476,480
SHAPE00066,45.938488,10.900613,481
SHAPE00066,45.938663,10.900708,482
SHAPE00066,45.938797,10.90077,483
SHAPE00066,45.938892,10.900806,484
SHAPE00066,45.93893,10.900821,485
SHAPE00066,45.93907,10.900857,486
SHAPE00066,45.93927,10.900903,487
SHAPE00066,45.941467,10.901392,488
SHAPE00066,45.942036,10.901607,489
SHAPE00066,45.942074,10.901621,490
SHAPE00066,45.94209,10.901627,491
SHAPE00066,45.942448,10.901777,492
SHAPE00066,45.94265,10.901853,493
SHAPE00066,45.942875,10.901942,494
SHAPE00066,45.943558,10.90222,495
SHAPE00066,45.944294,10.902517,496
SHAPE00066,45.944305,10.902523,497
SHAPE00066,45.945747,10.903074,498
SHAPE00066,45.94581,10.903062,499
SHAPE00066,45.945873,10.903056,500
SHAPE00066,45.946606,10.903076,501
SHAPE00066,45.946606,10.903076,502
SHAPE00066,45.946648,10.903077,503
SHAPE00066,45.946785,10.903091,504
SHAPE00066,45.946987,10.903077,505
SHAPE00066,45.94718,10.903024,506
SHAPE00066,45.947365,10.902941,507
SHAPE00066,45.947838,10.902651,508
SHAPE00066,45.94786,10.902636,509
SHAPE00066,45.948223,10.902413,510
SHAPE00066,45.948868,10.902021,511
SHAPE00066,45.949127,10.901874,512
SHAPE00066,45.949207,10.901822,513
SHAPE00066,45.949574,10.901608,514
SHAPE00066,45.949726,10.901527,515
SHAPE00066,45.95001,10.901396,516
SHAPE00066,45.950043,10.90138,517
SHAPE00066,45.950073,10.901366,518
SHAPE00066,45.950115,10.901346,519
SHAPE00066,45.950165,10.901328,520
SHAPE00066,45.950447,10.901218,521
SHAPE00066,45.95055,10.901186,522
SHAPE00066,45.95059,10.901175,523
SHAPE00066,45.950905,10.901092,524
SHAPE00066,45.951035,10.901058,525
SHAPE00066,45.951057,10.901052,526
SHAPE00066,45.951115,10.901038,527
SHAPE00066,45.95132,10.900988,528
SHAPE00066,45.951416,10.900964,529
SHAPE00066,45.951416,10.900964,530
SHAPE00066,45.951546,10.900931,531
SHAPE00066,45.951702,10.900892,532
SHAPE00066,45.951736,10.900884,533
SHAPE00066,45.951756,10.900879,534
SHAPE00066,45.951843,10.900857,535
SHAPE00066,45.952137,10.90079,536
SHAPE00066,45.952164,10.900783,537
SHAPE00066,45.952362,10.900731,538
SHAPE00066,45.952427,10.900712,539
SHAPE00066,45.95262,10.900659,540
SHAPE00066,45.952694,10.900638,541
SHAPE00066,45.95286,10.900591,542
SHAPE00066,45.952988,10.900557,543
SHAPE00066,45.95308,10.900536,544
SHAPE00066,45.953133,10.900531,545
SHAPE00066,45.95328,10.900522,546
SHAPE00066,45.953403,10.900525,547
SHAPE00066,45.953533,10.900538,548
SHAPE00066,45.953594,10.900555,549
SHAPE00066,45.953613,10.90056,550
SHAPE00066,45.95365,10.900574,551
SHAPE00066,45.953686,10.900586,552
SHAPE00066,45.95376,10.900616,553
SHAPE00066,45.953876,10.900673,554
SHAPE00066,45.954006,10.900738,555
SHAPE00066,45.954086,10.900792,556
SHAPE00066,45.954185,10.900864,557
SHAPE00066,45.954346,10.901,558
SHAPE00066,45.954582,10.901249,559
SHAPE00066,45.95523,10.90193,560
SHAPE00066,45.95542,10.902132,561
SHAPE00066,45.955517,10.902241,562
SHAPE00066,45.95576,10.902568,563
SHAPE00066,45.955967,10.902887,564
SHAPE00066,45.95605,10.90304,565
SHAPE00066,45.956203,10.903307,566
SHAPE00066,45.956696,10.904168,567
SHAPE00066,45.9568,10.904344,568
SHAPE00066,45.956825,10.90439,569
SHAPE00066,45.956856,10.904428,570
SHAPE00066,45.957287,10.904974,571
SHAPE00066,45.957317,10.905016,572
SHAPE00066,45.957546,10.905309,573
SHAPE00066,45.957664,10.905461,574
SHAPE00066,45.957783,10.905604,575
SHAPE00066,45.95799,10.905856,576
SHAPE00066,45.958206,10.906138,577
SHAPE00066,45.95848,10.90649,578
SHAPE00066,45.958508,10.906527,579
SHAPE00066,45.958508,10.906527,580
SHAPE00066,45.958637,10.906694,581
SHAPE00066,45.958866,10.906981,582
SHAPE00066,45.958893,10.907016,583
SHAPE00066,45.959,10.907145,584
SHAPE00066,45.95905,10.907205,585
SHAPE00066,45.95907,10.907229,586
SHAPE00066,45.959255,10.907475,587
SHAPE00066,45.959297,10.907532,588
SHAPE00066,45.959423,10.907705,589
SHAPE00066,45.959503,10.907818,590
SHAPE00066,45.959694,10.908117,591
SHAPE00066,45.959816,10.908284,592
SHAPE00066,45.959976,10.90849,593
SHAPE00066,45.960136,10.908697,594
SHAPE00066,45.960205,10.908782,595
SHAPE00066,45.960426,10.909066,596
SHAPE00066,45.960457,10.909107,597
SHAPE00066,45.960583,10.909267,598
SHAPE00066,45.96067,10.909376,599
SHAPE00066,45.960747,10.909468,600
SHAPE00066,45.960827,10.909558,601
SHAPE00066,45.960884,10.909625,602
SHAPE00066,45.96089,10.909635,603
SHAPE00066,45.960907,10.909659,604
SHAPE00066,45.960926,10.909684,605
SHAPE00066,45.96098,10.909759,606
SHAPE00066,45.96103,10.909836,607
SHAPE00066,45.961075,10.909916,608
SHAPE00066,45.961147,10.910038,609
SHAPE00066,45.961174,10.910083,610
SHAPE00066,45.961227,10.910192,611
SHAPE00066,45.961266,10.910272,612
SHAPE00066,45.961323,10.91041,613
SHAPE00066,45.961346,10.910472,614
SHAPE00066,45.961357,10.910524,615
SHAPE00066,45.96137,10.910606,616
SHAPE00066,45.96137,10.910656,617
SHAPE00066,45.96136,10.910704,618
SHAPE00066,45.96136,10.910704,619
SHAPE00066,45.961353,10.910744,620
SHAPE00066,45.961334,10.910791,621
SHAPE00066,45.96126,10.910954,622
SHAPE00066,45.961178,10.911166,623
SHAPE00066,45.961044,10.911498,624
SHAPE00066,45.961037,10.911522,625
SHAPE00066,45.960907,10.911839,626
SHAPE00066,45.960808,10.912085,627
SHAPE00066,45.96075,10.912211,628
SHAPE00066,45.960735,10.912271,629
SHAPE00066,45.960587,10.912789,630
SHAPE00066,45.960556,10.912784,631
SHAPE00066,45.96053,10.912793,632
SHAPE00066,45.960503,10.912816,633
SHAPE00066,45.960484,10.91285,634
SHAPE00066,45.960472,10.912891,635
SHAPE00066,45.96047,10.912931,636
SHAPE00066,45.960472,10.912948,637
SHAPE00066,45.960476,10.912971,638
SHAPE00066,45.96049,10.913005,639
SHAPE00066,45.960514,10.913032,640
SHAPE00066,45.960205,10.91393,641
SHAPE00066,45.96008,10.914332,642
SHAPE00066,45.959743,10.91538,643
SHAPE00066,45.959682,10.915448,644
SHAPE00066,45.959705,10.915512,645
SHAPE00066,45.95971,10.915563,646
SHAPE00066,45.959705,10.915636,647
SHAPE00066,45.959686,10.91569,648
SHAPE00066,45.959675,10.915711,649
SHAPE00066,45.959667,10.915725,650
SHAPE00066,45.959633,10.91576,651
SHAPE00066,45.959587,10.915782,652
SHAPE00066,45.959553,10.915785,653
SHAPE00066,45.959568,10.916174,654
SHAPE00066,45.95964,10.916538,655
SHAPE00066,45.959698,10.91667,656
SHAPE00066,45.95976,10.916787,657
SHAPE00066,45.95986,10.916938,658
SHAPE00066,45.9609,10.918227,659
SHAPE00066,45.961067,10.918424,660
SHAPE00066,45.961246,10.918635,661
SHAPE00066,45.962627,10.920294,662
SHAPE00066,45.962746,10.920442,663
SHAPE00066,45.96308,10.920848,664
SHAPE00066,45.963417,10.92127,665
SHAPE00066,45.96355,10.921531,666
SHAPE00066,45.963596,10.921667,667
SHAPE00066,45.96362,10.921761,668
SHAPE00066,45.96363,10.921863,669
SHAPE00066,45.96363,10.922552,670
SHAPE00066,45.963627,10.92276,671
SHAPE00066,45.963627,10.922999,672
SHAPE00066,45.963634,10.923132,673
SHAPE00066,45.963654,10.92325,674
SHAPE00066,45.963684,10.923402,675
SHAPE00066,45.96375,10.923643,676
SHAPE00066,45.96383,10.923863,677
SHAPE00066,45.96394,10.924076,678
SHAPE00066,45.96428,10.92468,679
SHAPE00066,45.96438,10.92486,680
SHAPE00066,45.96473,10.925459,681
SHAPE00066,45.964813,10.925573,682
SHAPE00066,45.964954,10.925755,683
SHAPE00066,45.965347,10.926234,684
SHAPE00066,45.965702,10.926661,685
SHAPE00066,45.966236,10.927235,686
SHAPE00066,45.966724,10.927738,687
SHAPE00066,45.96676,10.927774,688
SHAPE00066,45.9669,10.92792,689
SHAPE00066,45.967133,10.928174,690
SHAPE00066,45.967133,10.928174,691
SHAPE00066,45.96717,10.928216,692
SHAPE00066,45.967236,10.928284,693
SHAPE00066,45.967453,10.928506,694
SHAPE00066,45.967556,10.928609,695
SHAPE00066,45.967632,10.928686,696
SHAPE00066,45.96788,10.928924,697
SHAPE00066,45.968018,10.929033,698
SHAPE00066,45.968163,10.929135,699
SHAPE00066,45.96892,10.929595,700
SHAPE00066,45.96932,10.929827,701
SHAPE00066,45.96945,10.929904,702
SHAPE00066,45.969498,10.929925,703
SHAPE00066,45.969566,10.929946,704
SHAPE00066,45.969707,10.929992,705
SHAPE00066,45.96987,10.930032,706
SHAPE00066,45.970116,10.930099,707
SHAPE00066,45.970203,10.930126,708
SHAPE00066,45.9703,10.930171,709
SHAPE00066,45.97039,10.930229,710
SHAPE00066,45.97056,10.930358,711
SHAPE00066,45.971256,10.930898,712
SHAPE00066,45.971317,10.930954,713
SHAPE00066,45.971355,10.930985,714
SHAPE00066,45.971447,10.931068,715
SHAPE00066,45.971523,10.93114,716
SHAPE00066,45.971584,10.931248,717
SHAPE00066,45.97162,10.931347,718
SHAPE00066,45.971626,10.931407,719
SHAPE00066,45.971634,10.931449,720
SHAPE00066,45.97163,10.931565,721
SHAPE00066,45.97161,10.931689,722
SHAPE00066,45.97157,10.931821,723
SHAPE00066,45.97149,10.932001,724
SHAPE00066,45.97141,10.932167,725
SHAPE00066,45.971333,10.932294,726
SHAPE00066,45.97125,10.932385,727
SHAPE00066,45.971,10.932631,728
SHAPE00066,45.97092,10.932715,729
SHAPE00066,45.970867,10.932802,730
SHAPE00066,45.970825,10.932892,731
SHAPE00066,45.970806,10.932981,732
SHAPE00066,45.9708,10.933081,733
SHAPE00066,45.9708,10.933163,734
SHAPE00066,45.970818,10.933271,735
SHAPE00066,45.97085,10.933366,736
SHAPE00066,45.970898,10.933446,737
SHAPE00066,45.97095,10.933515,738
SHAPE00066,45.971066,10.9336,739
SHAPE00066,45.971523,10.933873,740
SHAPE00066,45.971592,10.933912,741
SHAPE00066,45.971703,10.933978,742
SHAPE00066,45.971867,10.934075,743
SHAPE00066,45.97201,10.93416,744
SHAPE00066,45.972103,10.934221,745
SHAPE00066,45.972443,10.934415,746
SHAPE00066,45.972664,10.934549,747
SHAPE00066,45.972664,10.934549,748
SHAPE00066,45.973186,10.934863,749
SHAPE00066,45.9733,10.934938,750
SHAPE00066,45.97342,10.935026,751
SHAPE00066,45.973553,10.935142,752
SHAPE00066,45.973797,10.93537,753
SHAPE00066,45.974308,10.935864,754
SHAPE00066,45.9748,10.936319,755
SHAPE00066,45.975075,10.936566,756
SHAPE00066,45.97517,10.936645,757
SHAPE00066,45.975277,10.936711,758
SHAPE00066,45.9754,10.936749,759
SHAPE00066,45.975468,10.936758,760
SHAPE00066,45.975563,10.936739,761
SHAPE00066,45.97566,10.936702,762
SHAPE00066,45.975758,10.936638,763
SHAPE00066,45.975838,10.936561,764
SHAPE00066,45.97595,10.936431,765
SHAPE00066,45.976025,10.936308,766
SHAPE00066,45.976105,10.936206,767
SHAPE00066,45.976154,10.936151,768
SHAPE00066,45.9762,10.936112,769
SHAPE00066,45.97631,10.936053,770
SHAPE00066,45.976414,10.936019,771
SHAPE00066,45.97651,10.936003,772
SHAPE00066,45.976685,10.93599,773
SHAPE00066,45.976772,10.935993,774
SHAPE00066,45.976818,10.936003,775
SHAPE00066,45.976856,10.936025,776
SHAPE00066,45.976887,10.936049,777
SHAPE00066,45.976902,10.936068,778
SHAPE00066,45.976925,10.936102,779
SHAPE00066,45.97694,10.936151,780
SHAPE00066,45.97695,10.936197,781
SHAPE00066,45.976955,10.936254,782
SHAPE00066,45.976948,10.936308,783
SHAPE00066,45.97694,10.936355,784
SHAPE00066,45.976917,10.936408,785
SHAPE00066,45.976887,10.936468,786
SHAPE00066,45.97671,10.936721,787
SHAPE00066,45.97611,10.937575,788
SHAPE00066,45.975964,10.937723,789
SHAPE00066,45.97589,10.937769,790
SHAPE00066,45.97583,10.937806,791
SHAPE00066,45.975735,10.937844,792
SHAPE00066,45.975677,10.937864,793
SHAPE00066,45.975586,10.937879,794
SHAPE00066,45.975487,10.937886,795
SHAPE00066,45.975403,10.937905,796
SHAPE00066,45.975365,10.93793,797
SHAPE00066,45.975338,10.937964,798
SHAPE00066,45.975315,10.938008,799
SHAPE00066,45.9753,10.938067,800
SHAPE00066,45.9753,10.938118,801
SHAPE00066,45.975304,10.938163,802
SHAPE00066,45.975315,10.938192,803
SHAPE00066,45.975338,10.938236,804
SHAPE00066,45.975376,10.93827,805
SHAPE00066,45.97541,10.938275,806
SHAPE00066,45.97545,10.938279,807
SHAPE00066,45.97553,10.938248,808
SHAPE00066,45.975677,10.938153,809
SHAPE00066,45.97577,10.93811,810
SHAPE00066,45.975903,10.93809,811
SHAPE00066,45.97604,10.938105,812
SHAPE00066,45.976284,10.938126,813
SHAPE00066,45.97636,10.938113,814
SHAPE00066,45.97643,10.938087,815
SHAPE00066,45.97655,10.938026,816
SHAPE00066,45.976624,10.937965,817
SHAPE00066,45.976707,10.937879,818
SHAPE00066,45.976788,10.937752,819
SHAPE00066,45.97687,10.9376,820
SHAPE00066,45.976933,10.93749,821
SHAPE00066,45.976963,10.937454,822
SHAPE00066,45.977,10.937437,823
SHAPE00066,45.977055,10.937433,824
SHAPE00066,45.977093,10.937449,825
SHAPE00066,45.97712,10.937475,826
SHAPE00066,45.977142,10.937516,827
SHAPE00066,45.977158,10.937549,828
SHAPE00066,45.977165,10.937597,829
SHAPE00066,45.97717,10.937658,830
SHAPE00066,45.97715,10.937719,831
SHAPE00066,45.97712,10.937779,832
SHAPE00066,45.977077,10.93783,833
SHAPE00066,45.97698,10.937925,834
SHAPE00066,45.976906,10.938004,835
SHAPE00066,45.976845,10.938101,836
SHAPE00066,45.976776,10.938237,837
SHAPE00066,45.97669,10.93845,838
SHAPE00066,45.976597,10.938643,839
SHAPE00066,45.976505,10.938782,840
SHAPE00066,45.9764,10.938905,841
SHAPE00066,45.976223,10.93909,842
SHAPE00066,45.976185,10.939129,843
SHAPE00066,45.976112,10.939206,844
SHAPE00066,45.97602,10.939302,845
SHAPE00066,45.975796,10.93953,846
SHAPE00066,45.975742,10.939574,847
SHAPE00066,45.97563,10.939662,848
SHAPE00066,45.97553,10.93971,849
SHAPE00066,45.97544,10.939734,850
SHAPE00066,45.975178,10.939781,851
SHAPE00066,45.97493,10.939802,852
SHAPE00066,45.97474,10.939814,853
SHAPE00066,45.974693,10.939807,854
SHAPE00066,45.974575,10.939779,855
SHAPE00066,45.974392,10.939714,856
SHAPE00066,45.9738,10.939331,857
SHAPE00066,45.97362,10.939278,858
SHAPE00066,45.973103,10.939205,859
SHAPE00066,45.972996,10.939183,860
SHAPE00066,45.972984,10.93918,861
SHAPE00066,45.972878,10.939142,862
SHAPE00066,45.97253,10.938982,863
SHAPE00066,45.972046,10.938712,864
SHAPE00066,45.97148,10.938363,865
SHAPE00066,45.971237,10.938134,866
SHAPE00066,45.971,10.937943,867
SHAPE00066,45.970875,10.937865,868
SHAPE00066,45.970734,10.937827,869
SHAPE00066,45.970524,10.937787,870
SHAPE00066,45.970413,10.937765,871
SHAPE00066,45.97034,10.937736,872
SHAPE00066,45.970024,10.937533,873
SHAPE00066,45.969994,10.937529,874
SHAPE00066,45.969963,10.93753,875
SHAPE00066,45.969917,10.937553,876
SHAPE00066,45.96988,10.93758,877
SHAPE00066,45.96985,10.93766,878
SHAPE00066,45.969845,10.937748,879
SHAPE00066,45.969856,10.937809,880
SHAPE00066,45.96989,10.937869,881
SHAPE00066,45.96993,10.937896,882
SHAPE00066,45.96997,10.937911,883
SHAPE00066,45.970085,10.937939,884
SHAPE00066,45.97029,10.937995,885
SHAPE00066,45.970398,10.938054,886
SHAPE00066,45.970497,10.938135,887
SHAPE00066,45.97094,10.938574,888
SHAPE00066,45.971153,10.938758,889
SHAPE00066,45.971313,10.938876,890
SHAPE00066,45.971405,10.938959,891
SHAPE00066,45.97143,10.939003,892
SHAPE00066,45.971455,10.939055,893
SHAPE00066,45.971462,10.939108,894
SHAPE00066,45.971462,10.93916,895
SHAPE00066,45.97145,10.939208,896
SHAPE00066,45.97143,10.939249,897
SHAPE00066,45.971405,10.939279,898
SHAPE00066,45.97137,10.939303,899
SHAPE00066,45.97133,10.939319,900
SHAPE00066,45.97125,10.939315,901
SHAPE00066,45.97117,10.939292,902
SHAPE00066,45.97108,10.939281,903
SHAPE00066,45.97099,10.939281,904
SHAPE00066,45.970875,10.939309,905
SHAPE00066,45.97084,10.939327,906
SHAPE00066,45.970802,10.939352,907
SHAPE00066,45.97072,10.939421,908
SHAPE00066,45.97063,10.939522,909
SHAPE00066,45.970547,10.939652,910
SHAPE00066,45.9705,10.939769,911
SHAPE00066,45.970478,10.939829,912
SHAPE00066,45.970463,10.93989,913
SHAPE00066,45.97045,10.939937,914
SHAPE00066,45.970444,10.939983,915
SHAPE00066,45.97044,10.940015,916
SHAPE00066,45.970436,10.940097,917
SHAPE00066,45.970436,10.940209,918
SHAPE00066,45.970436,10.940288,919
SHAPE00066,45.970448,10.94036,920
SHAPE00066,45.970463,10.940449,921
SHAPE00066,45.97047,10.940491,922
SHAPE00066,45.970474,10.940507,923
SHAPE00066,45.97049,10.940556,924
SHAPE00066,45.97052,10.940643,925
SHAPE00066,45.97055,10.940719,926
SHAPE00066,45.970657,10.940912,927
SHAPE00066,45.970768,10.941101,928
SHAPE00066,45.97081,10.941193,929
SHAPE00066,45.970844,10.941289,930
SHAPE00066,45.970863,10.941381,931
SHAPE00066,45.97087,10.941445,932
SHAPE00066,45.97088,10.941557,933
SHAPE00066,45.97088,10.941596,934
SHAPE00066,45.97088,10.941679,935
SHAPE00066,45.970867,10.941818,936
SHAPE00066,45.970833,10.94204,937
SHAPE00066,45.97079,10.942281,938
SHAPE00066,45.97078,10.942376,939
SHAPE00066,45.970768,10.942489,940
SHAPE00066,45.970768,10.942608,941
SHAPE00066,45.97077,10.942749,942
SHAPE00066,45.970787,10.942865,943
SHAPE00066,45.97082,10.94303,944
SHAPE00066,45.97094,10.943426,945
SHAPE00066,45.970985,10.943578,946
SHAPE00066,45.970997,10.943638,947
SHAPE00066,45.971004,10.943701,948
SHAPE00066,45.97101,10.943772,949
SHAPE00066,45.971012,10.943877,950
SHAPE00066,45.97102,10.944012,951
SHAPE00066,45.971027,10.944086,952
SHAPE00066,45.971035,10.944143,953
SHAPE00066,45.971046,10.944184,954
SHAPE00066,45.97107,10.944246,955
SHAPE00066,45.971107,10.94436,956
SHAPE00066,45.97115,10.944473,957
SHAPE00066,45.97115,10.944473,958
SHAPE00066,45.97117,10.944527,959
SHAPE00066,45.971172,10.944537,960
SHAPE00066,45.971176,10.944552,961
SHAPE00066,45.971214,10.944661,962
SHAPE00066,45.97126,10.944828,963
SHAPE00066,45.97127,10.944884,964
SHAPE00066,45.97128,10.944954,965
SHAPE00066,45.97128,10.945032,966
SHAPE00066,45.97127,10.945104,967
SHAPE00066,45.971264,10.945146,968
SHAPE00066,45.971256,10.945182,969
SHAPE00066,45.97124,10.945232,970
SHAPE00066,45.971226,10.945275,971
SHAPE00066,45.971203,10.945317,972
SHAPE00066,45.971153,10.945396,973
SHAPE00066,45.971096,10.945479,974
SHAPE00066,45.97109,10.945489,975
SHAPE00066,45.97095,10.94565,976
SHAPE00066,45.97085,10.945765,977
SHAPE00066,45.97075,10.945884,978
SHAPE00066,45.970577,10.94605,979
SHAPE00066,45.970547,10.946077,980
SHAPE00066,45.97037,10.946236,981
SHAPE00066,45.97029,10.946296,982
SHAPE00066,45.970192,10.946378,983
SHAPE00066,45.970173,10.946393,984
SHAPE00066,45.97015,10.946412,985
SHAPE00066,45.97011,10.946454,986
SHAPE00066,45.97005,10.946533,987
SHAPE00066,45.96998,10.946636,988
SHAPE00066,45.969917,10.946753,989
SHAPE00066,45.969715,10.947262,990
SHAPE00066,45.969616,10.947514,991
SHAPE00066,45.96958,10.947598,992
SHAPE00066,45.969578,10.94761,993
SHAPE00066,45.969578,10.94761,994
SHAPE00066,45.9695,10.947806,995
SHAPE00066,45.969387,10.948092,996
SHAPE00066,45.969307,10.948261,997
SHAPE00066,45.96927,10.948318,998
SHAPE00066,45.96925,10.948342,999
SHAPE00066,45.96923,10.948364,1000
SHAPE00066,45.969177,10.948414,1001
SHAPE00066,45.969128,10.948453,1002
SHAPE00066,45.969067,10.948484,1003
SHAPE00066,45.969013,10.948505,1004
SHAPE00066,45.968826,10.948549,1005
SHAPE00066,45.96879,10.948555,1006
SHAPE00066,45.968716,10.948566,1007
SHAPE00066,45.96862,10.948585,1008
SHAPE00066,45.968525,10.948614,1009
SHAPE00066,45.96844,10.948651,1010
SHAPE00066,45.96837,10.948694,1011
SHAPE00066,45.968296,10.948747,1012
SHAPE00066,45.968224,10.948824,1013
SHAPE00066,45.96816,10.948901,1014
SHAPE00066,45.968094,10.949015,1015
SHAPE00066,45.968037,10.949137,1016
SHAPE00066,45.96798,10.949295,1017
SHAPE00066,45.967964,10.949395,1018
SHAPE00066,45.96795,10.949527,1019
SHAPE00066,45.96794,10.949642,1020
SHAPE00066,45.96795,10.94981,1021
SHAPE00066,45.967976,10.950028,1022
SHAPE00066,45.968006,10.95023,1023
SHAPE00066,45.968018,10.950314,1024
SHAPE00066,45.96803,10.95049,1025
SHAPE00066,45.968033,10.950645,1026
SHAPE00066,45.96802,10.950812,1027
SHAPE00066,45.968,10.950967,1028
SHAPE00066,45.967964,10.951109,1029
SHAPE00066,45.967907,10.951268,1030
SHAPE00066,45.96783,10.951422,1031
SHAPE00066,45.96775,10.951535,1032
SHAPE00066,45.967667,10.951634,1033
SHAPE00066,45.967415,10.951835,1034
SHAPE00066,45.966976,10.952168,1035
SHAPE00066,45.966873,10.952279,1036
SHAPE00066,45.966774,10.952421,1037
SHAPE00066,45.96671,10.952539,1038
SHAPE00066,45.966656,10.952668,1039
SHAPE00066,45.966614,10.95279,1040
SHAPE00066,45.966583,10.952913,1041
SHAPE00066,45.96656,10.953068,1042
SHAPE00066,45.966553,10.95322,1043
SHAPE00066,45.966553,10.953318,1044
SHAPE00066,45.966557,10.953418,1045
SHAPE00066,45.966568,10.953514,1046
SHAPE00066,45.966583,10.953607,1047
SHAPE00066,45.9667,10.954295,1048
SHAPE00066,45.966793,10.954823,1049
SHAPE00066,45.966824,10.95508,1050
SHAPE00066,45.966827,10.955174,1051
SHAPE00066,45.96683,10.955271,1052
SHAPE00066,45.96682,10.955531,1053
SHAPE00066,45.9668,10.955812,1054
SHAPE00066,45.96668,10.957137,1055
SHAPE00066,45.966614,10.957881,1056
SHAPE00066,45.966484,10.959431,1057
SHAPE00066,45.966404,10.959813,1058
SHAPE00066,45.966213,10.960567,1059
SHAPE00066,45.966087,10.961047,1060
SHAPE00066,45.96606,10.961196,1061
SHAPE00066,45.966026,10.961389,1062
SHAPE00066,45.966003,10.961575,1063
SHAPE00066,45.965973,10.961954,1064
SHAPE00066,45.96595,10.962346,1065
SHAPE00066,45.965908,10.962318,1066
SHAPE00066,45.96585,10.96228,1067
SHAPE00066,45.96585,10.96228,1068
SHAPE00066,45.965908,10.962318,1069
SHAPE00066,45.96595,10.962346,1070
SHAPE00066,45.965923,10.962827,1071
SHAPE00066,45.965916,10.962983,1072
SHAPE00066,45.96589,10.963308,1073
SHAPE00066,45.96588,10.963428,1074
SHAPE00066,45.96589,10.963558,1075
SHAPE00066,45.965904,10.963835,1076
SHAPE00066,45.965916,10.963934,1077
SHAPE00066,45.965942,10.964093,1078
SHAPE00066,45.965977,10.964234,1079
SHAPE00066,45.966038,10.964446,1080
SHAPE00066,45.966114,10.964628,1081
SHAPE00066,45.966293,10.964949,1082
SHAPE00066,45.966446,10.965155,1083
SHAPE00066,45.966866,10.965528,1084
SHAPE00066,45.96716,10.965792,1085
SHAPE00066,45.96819,10.966732,1086
SHAPE00066,45.968323,10.966887,1087
SHAPE00066,45.968426,10.967035,1088
SHAPE00066,45.968567,10.967252,1089
SHAPE00066,45.9687,10.967475,1090
SHAPE00066,45.968826,10.967715,1091
SHAPE00066,45.969307,10.96858,1092
SHAPE00066,45.969307,10.96858,1093
SHAPE00066,45.969704,10.96929,1094
SHAPE00066,45.97048,10.970844,1095
SHAPE00066,45.97146,10.972451,1096
SHAPE00066,45.971638,10.972743,1097
SHAPE00066,45.972187,10.973641,1098
SHAPE00066,45.972378,10.973895,1099
SHAPE00066,45.972565,10.974077,1100
SHAPE00066,45.972565,10.974077,1101
SHAPE00066,45.97258,10.974092,1102
SHAPE00066,45.97279,10.974234,1103
SHAPE00066,45.973034,10.974363,1104
SHAPE00066,45.974617,10.974854,1105
SHAPE00066,45.97523,10.975012,1106
SHAPE00066,45.97523,10.975012,1107
SHAPE00066,45.97532,10.975036,1108
SHAPE00066,45.97609,10.975207,1109
SHAPE00066,45.97642,10.975331,1110
SHAPE00066,45.97664,10.975459,1111
SHAPE00066,45.976833,10.97561,1112
SHAPE00066,45.977036,10.975777,1113
SHAPE00066,45.977093,10.975822,1114
SHAPE00066,45.977226,10.975945,1115
SHAPE00066,45.977997,10.976817,1116
SHAPE00066,45.978107,10.976931,1117
SHAPE00066,45.978077,10.977138,1118
SHAPE00066,45.978073,10.977371,1119
SHAPE00066,45.978058,10.977663,1120
SHAPE00066,45.978058,10.977663,1121
SHAPE00066,45.97809,10.977972,1122
SHAPE00066,45.97817,10.978441,1123
SHAPE00066,45.978184,10.978503,1124
SHAPE00066,45.978306,10.979079,1125
SHAPE00066,45.978363,10.979354,1126
SHAPE00066,45.978466,10.979829,1127
SHAPE00066,45.97856,10.980203,1128
SHAPE00066,45.97867,10.980479,1129
SHAPE00066,45.9787,10.980568,1130
SHAPE00066,45.978867,10.980924,1131
SHAPE00066,45.97888,10.981024,1132
SHAPE00066,45.9789,10.981109,1133
SHAPE00066,45.978985,10.981202,1134
SHAPE00066,45.978985,10.981202,1135
SHAPE00066,45.9789,10.981109,1136
SHAPE00066,45.97888,10.981024,1137
SHAPE00066,45.978867,10.980924,1138
SHAPE00066,45.9787,10.980568,1139
SHAPE00066,45.97867,10.980479,1140
SHAPE00066,45.97856,10.980203,1141
SHAPE00066,45.978466,10.979829,1142
SHAPE00066,45.978363,10.979354,1143
SHAPE00066,45.978306,10.979079,1144
SHAPE00066,45.978184,10.978503,1145
SHAPE00066,45.97817,10.978441,1146
SHAPE00066,45.97809,10.977972,1147
SHAPE00066,45.97806,10.977711,1148
SHAPE00066,45.97806,10.977711,1149
SHAPE00066,45.978058,10.977663,1150
SHAPE00066,45.978073,10.977371,1151
SHAPE00066,45.97815,10.977166,1152
SHAPE00066,45.978237,10.977062,1153
SHAPE00066,45.97874,10.97758,1154
SHAPE00066,45.979057,10.977797,1155
SHAPE00066,45.97935,10.977911,1156
SHAPE00066,45.979633,10.977971,1157
SHAPE00066,45.98151,10.977964,1158
SHAPE00066,45.98151,10.977964,1159
SHAPE00066,45.981564,10.977964,1160
SHAPE00066,45.98414,10.977907,1161
SHAPE00066,45.98414,10.977907,1162
SHAPE00066,45.98506,10.977887,1163
SHAPE00066,45.985172,10.977884,1164
SHAPE00066,45.985363,10.977165,1165
SHAPE00066,45.985455,10.976825,1166
SHAPE00066,45.985725,10.975924,1167
SHAPE00066,45.985836,10.975925,1168
SHAPE00066,45.985836,10.975925,1169
SHAPE00066,45.985725,10.975924,1170
SHAPE00066,45.985455,10.976825,1171
SHAPE00066,45.985363,10.977165,1172
SHAPE00066,45.985172,10.977884,1173
SHAPE00066,45.986237,10.977862,1174
SHAPE00066,45.98663,10.977835,1175
SHAPE00066,45.986935,10.97772,1176
SHAPE00066,45.990116,10.976215,1177
SHAPE00066,45.990753,10.976027,1178
SHAPE00066,45.99158,10.975834,1179
SHAPE00066,45.99254,10.975583,1180
SHAPE00066,45.9927,10.975541,1181
SHAPE00066,45.992798,10.975538,1182
SHAPE00066,45.992867,10.975483,1183
SHAPE00066,45.993042,10.975349,1184
SHAPE00066,45.993187,10.975242,1185
SHAPE00066,45.99337,10.975046,1186
SHAPE00066,45.993446,10.974954,1187
SHAPE00066,45.993565,10.974874,1188
SHAPE00066,45.993595,10.974668,1189
SHAPE00066,45.993813,10.974118,1190
SHAPE00066,45.99392,10.973932,1191
SHAPE00066,45.99393,10.973816,1192
SHAPE00066,45.993916,10.973701,1193
SHAPE00066,45.993866,10.973555,1194
SHAPE00066,45.993862,10.973346,1195
SHAPE00066,45.993862,10.973346,1196
SHAPE00066,45.993866,10.973555,1197
SHAPE00066,45.993916,10.973701,1198
SHAPE00066,45.99393,10.973816,1199
SHAPE00066,45.99392,10.973932,1200
SHAPE00066,45.993813,10.974118,1201
SHAPE00066,45.993595,10.974668,1202
SHAPE00066,45.993565,10.974874,1203
SHAPE00066,45.993538,10.975116,1204
SHAPE00066,45.99353,10.975347,1205
SHAPE00066,45.993526,10.975474,1206
SHAPE00066,45.993507,10.975665,1207
SHAPE00066,45.99355,10.97569,1208
SHAPE00066,45.993633,10.975721,1209
SHAPE00066,45.996197,10.976855,1210
SHAPE00066,45.996346,10.976926,1211
SHAPE00066,45.996376,10.97694,1212
SHAPE00066,45.99678,10.977112,1213
SHAPE00066,45.99759,10.977468,1214
SHAPE00066,45.99759,10.977468,1215
SHAPE00066,45.99836,10.97781,1216
SHAPE00066,45.99854,10.977898,1217
SHAPE00066,45.998737,10.978007,1218
SHAPE00066,45.999413,10.978421,1219
SHAPE00066,45.999958,10.978783,1220
SHAPE00066,46.00019,10.978932,1221
SHAPE00066,46.000366,10.979039,1222
SHAPE00066,46.00049,10.979115,1223
SHAPE00066,46.00168,10.979835,1224
SHAPE00066,46.002792,10.980234,1225
SHAPE00066,46.003136,10.980358,1226
SHAPE00066,46.0032,10.980382,1227
SHAPE00066,46.0032,10.98043,1228
SHAPE00066,46.0032,10.98043,1229
SHAPE00066,46.0032,10.980382,1230
SHAPE00066,46.00332,10.980429,1231
SHAPE00066,46.003937,10.980669,1232
SHAPE00066,46.004242,10.98076,1233
SHAPE00066,46.00455,10.980839,1234
SHAPE00066,46.004673,10.980865,1235
SHAPE00066,46.0048,10.980883,1236
SHAPE00066,46.00492,10.980891,1237
SHAPE00066,46.005047,10.980885,1238
SHAPE00066,46.005215,10.980855,1239
SHAPE00066,46.005383,10.980807,1240
SHAPE00066,46.0061,10.980614,1241
SHAPE00066,46.006245,10.98058,1242
SHAPE00066,46.00639,10.980563,1243
SHAPE00066,46.006504,10.980565,1244
SHAPE00066,46.00662,10.980575,1245
SHAPE00066,46.006725,10.980596,1246
SHAPE00066,46.006832,10.980619,1247
SHAPE00066,46.006943,10.980662,1248
SHAPE00066,46.00705,10.980711,1249
SHAPE00066,46.007236,10.980822,1250
SHAPE00066,46.007385,10.980938,1251
SHAPE00066,46.007484,10.981015,1252
SHAPE00066,46.007675,10.981182,1253
SHAPE00066,46.007713,10.981213,1254
SHAPE00066,46.007713,10.981213,1255
SHAPE00066,46.007816,10.981298,1256
SHAPE00066,46.008106,10.981544,1257
SHAPE00066,46.008293,10.981695,1258
SHAPE00066,46.008495,10.981826,1259
SHAPE00066,46.008644,10.981897,1260
SHAPE00066,46.008793,10.981957,1261
SHAPE00066,46.00899,10.982006,1262
SHAPE00066,46.00924,10.982033,1263
SHAPE00066,46.00999,10.982062,1264
SHAPE00066,46.010536,10.982082,1265
SHAPE00066,46.01151,10.982118,1266
SHAPE00066,46.012802,10.982105,1267
SHAPE00066,46.013863,10.982028,1268
SHAPE00066,46.01418,10.982006,1269
SHAPE00066,46.01433,10.981995,1270
SHAPE00066,46.01453,10.981981,1271
SHAPE00066,46.01592,10.98189,1272
SHAPE00066,46.016235,10.981879,1273
SHAPE00066,46.016376,10.981955,1274
SHAPE00066,46.016422,10.981989,1275
SHAPE00066,46.016514,10.982082,1276
SHAPE00066,46.016537,10.982131,1277
SHAPE00066,46.01657,10.982164,1278
SHAPE00066,46.01661,10.982181,1279
SHAPE00066,46.01665,10.982177,1280
SHAPE00066,46.01669,10.982154,1281
SHAPE00066,46.01671,10.982131,1282
SHAPE00066,46.01672,10.982114,1283
SHAPE00066,46.01673,10.982089,1284
SHAPE00066,46.016792,10.982016,1285
SHAPE00066,46.016853,10.981956,1286
SHAPE00066,46.016914,10.981902,1287
SHAPE00066,46.01695,10.981875,1288
SHAPE00066,46.01704,10.981819,1289
SHAPE00066,46.018856,10.981688,1290
SHAPE00066,46.019207,10.981664,1291
SHAPE00066,46.01939,10.981673,1292
SHAPE00066,46.019566,10.981682,1293
SHAPE00066,46.02036,10.982108,1294
SHAPE00066,46.02036,10.982108,1295
SHAPE00066,46.020454,10.982161,1296
SHAPE00066,46.020515,10.982194,1297
SHAPE00066,46.0212,10.98255,1298
SHAPE00066,46.02139,10.982572,1299
SHAPE00066,46.021572,10.982564,1300
SHAPE00066,46.021606,10.982651,1301
SHAPE00066,46.021645,10.982766,1302
SHAPE00066,46.021694,10.982787,1303
SHAPE00066,46.021767,10.982799,1304
SHAPE00066,46.021996,10.982814,1305
SHAPE00066,46.022278,10.982848,1306
SHAPE00066,46.02239,10.982886,1307
SHAPE00066,46.022552,10.982966,1308
SHAPE00066,46.022762,10.983072,1309
SHAPE00066,46.022972,10.983178,1310
SHAPE00066,46.023254,10.983277,1311
SHAPE00066,46.02342,10.983334,1312
SHAPE00066,46.02348,10.983364,1313
SHAPE00066,46.02348,10.983364,1314
SHAPE00066,46.02354,10.983395,1315
SHAPE00066,46.023586,10.983181,1316
SHAPE00066,46.02364,10.982991,1317
SHAPE00066,46.023663,10.982893,1318
SHAPE00066,46.023685,10.982511,1319
SHAPE00066,46.023685,10.982386,1320
SHAPE00066,46.023666,10.982184,1321
SHAPE00066,46.023666,10.981997,1322
SHAPE00066,46.02368,10.981791,1323
SHAPE00066,46.02369,10.981709,1324
SHAPE00066,46.023876,10.981626,1325
SHAPE00066,46.023945,10.981606,1326
SHAPE00066,46.024033,10.981617,1327
SHAPE00066,46.024055,10.981636,1328
SHAPE00066,46.02407,10.98165,1329
SHAPE00066,46.024117,10.981664,1330
SHAPE00066,46.024162,10.981656,1331
SHAPE00066,46.024204,10.981629,1332
SHAPE00066,46.02424,10.981585,1333
SHAPE00066,46.024265,10.981526,1334
SHAPE00066,46.02431,10.981469,1335
SHAPE00066,46.024372,10.981431,1336
SHAPE00066,46.024822,10.981234,1337
SHAPE00066,46.02485,10.981221,1338
SHAPE00066,46.02486,10.981217,1339
SHAPE00066,46.02486,10.981217,1340
SHAPE00066,46.02553,10.980996,1341
SHAPE00066,46.025787,10.980935,1342
SHAPE00066,46.026047,10.980886,1343
SHAPE00066,46.027637,10.980805,1344
SHAPE00066,46.028126,10.980781,1345
SHAPE00066,46.02954,10.980716,1346
SHAPE00066,46.029606,10.980718,1347
SHAPE00066,46.029625,10.98072,1348
SHAPE00066,46.030563,10.980817,1349
SHAPE00066,46.03375,10.981327,1350
SHAPE00066,46.033897,10.981352,1351
SHAPE00066,46.03392,10.981355,1352
SHAPE00066,46.03392,10.981355,1353
SHAPE00066,46.035076,10.981508,1354
SHAPE00066,46.035355,10.981424,1355
SHAPE00066,46.03598,10.981205,1356
SHAPE00066,46.03604,10.981175,1357
SHAPE00066,46.036102,10.981138,1358
SHAPE00066,46.036163,10.981111,1359
SHAPE00066,46.036243,10.981101,1360
SHAPE00066,46.03628,10.981107,1361
SHAPE00066,46.036316,10.981094,1362
SHAPE00066,46.03635,10.981067,1363
SHAPE00066,46.03642,10.981026,1364
SHAPE00066,46.036484,10.98101,1365
SHAPE00066,46.03654,10.981,1366
SHAPE00066,46.03663,10.980979,1367
SHAPE00066,46.036724,10.980946,1368
SHAPE00066,46.036846,10.980905,1369
SHAPE00066,46.03713,10.98081,1370
SHAPE00066,46.03756,10.980776,1371
SHAPE00066,46.037823,10.980805,1372
SHAPE00066,46.03807,10.980872,1373
SHAPE00066,46.03837,10.980986,1374
SHAPE00066,46.03909,10.981244,1375
SHAPE00066,46.039757,10.98151,1376
SHAPE00066,46.041412,10.982367,1377
SHAPE00066,46.041412,10.982367,1378
SHAPE00066,46.041595,10.982462,1379
SHAPE00066,46.041878,10.982682,1380
SHAPE00066,46.042458,10.983134,1381
SHAPE00066,46.042637,10.983291,1382
SHAPE00066,46.042885,10.983506,1383
SHAPE00066,46.043118,10.983678,1384
SHAPE00066,46.043304,10.983806,1385
SHAPE00066,46.043854,10.983958,1386
SHAPE00066,46.043983,10.98398,1387
SHAPE00066,46.044125,10.98393,1388
SHAPE00066,46.04421,10.983875,1389
SHAPE00066,46.04428,10.983807,1390
SHAPE00066,46.044357,10.983702,1391
SHAPE00066,46.044422,10.983579,1392
SHAPE00066,46.04454,10.983388,1393
SHAPE00066,46.044613,10.983316,1394
SHAPE00066,46.04471,10.983254,1395
SHAPE00066,46.044884,10.983237,1396
SHAPE00066,46.04494,10.983233,1397
SHAPE00066,46.044994,10.983229,1398
SHAPE00066,46.045128,10.983222,1399
SHAPE00066,46.04535,10.983187,1400
SHAPE00066,46.04545,10.983137,1401
SHAPE00066,46.0455,10.983065,1402
SHAPE00066,46.045544,10.982999,1403
SHAPE00066,46.04559,10.982887,1404
SHAPE00066,46.045616,10.982829,1405
SHAPE00066,46.045616,10.982829,1406
SHAPE00066,46.045746,10.982523,1407
SHAPE00066,46.045788,10.98242,1408
SHAPE00066,46.045837,10.982178,1409
SHAPE00066,46.045902,10.981972,1410
SHAPE00066,46.045994,10.981865,1411
SHAPE00066,46.04605,10.981835,1412
SHAPE00066,46.046124,10.981822,1413
SHAPE00066,46.046223,10.981853,1414
SHAPE00066,46.046677,10.982046,1415
SHAPE00066,46.046932,10.982161,1416
SHAPE00066,46.047066,10.982248,1417
SHAPE00066,46.047325,10.982493,1418
SHAPE00066,46.04749,10.982661,1419
SHAPE00066,46.04771,10.982884,1420
SHAPE00066,46.047897,10.983095,1421
SHAPE00066,46.047935,10.983136,1422
SHAPE00066,46.047985,10.983188,1423
SHAPE00066,46.048054,10.98329,1424
SHAPE00066,46.0483,10.98362,1425
SHAPE00066,46.048393,10.98369,1426
SHAPE00066,46.04848,10.983733,1427
SHAPE00066,46.048737,10.983841,1428
SHAPE00066,46.04898,10.98394,1429
SHAPE00066,46.049324,10.98408,1430
SHAPE00066,46.049892,10.984311,1431
SHAPE00066,46.049984,10.984368,1432
SHAPE00066,46.050163,10.984482,1433
SHAPE00066,46.050255,10.984564,1434
SHAPE00066,46.050323,10.984637,1435
SHAPE00066,46.05047,10.98485,1436
SHAPE00066,46.05097,10.985675,1437
SHAPE00066,46.051094,10.985826,1438
SHAPE00066,46.051243,10.985963,1439
SHAPE00066,46.051853,10.986303,1440
SHAPE00066,46.05249,10.986696,1441
SHAPE00066,46.052773,10.986872,1442
SHAPE00066,46.052998,10.98706,1443
SHAPE00066,46.05323,10.987298,1444
SHAPE00066,46.053417,10.987559,1445
SHAPE00066,46.05362,10.987865,1446
SHAPE00066,46.053837,10.988188,1447
SHAPE00066,46.05418,10.988525,1448
SHAPE00066,46.054703,10.989007,1449
SHAPE00066,46.05554,10.989772,1450
SHAPE00066,46.056927,10.991542,1451
SHAPE00066,46.05708,10.99172,1452
SHAPE00066,46.05715,10.9918,1453
SHAPE00066,46.05721,10.991847,1454
SHAPE00066,46.057358,10.991931,1455
SHAPE00066,46.057545,10.991982,1456
SHAPE00066,46.05795,10.992045,1457
SHAPE00066,46.058372,10.992154,1458
SHAPE00066,46.05873,10.992148,1459
SHAPE00066,46.058933,10.992166,1460
SHAPE00066,46.05928,10.992215,1461
SHAPE00066,46.059425,10.992176,1462
SHAPE00066,46.05951,10.99209,1463
SHAPE00066,46.059586,10.991925,1464
SHAPE00066,46.059628,10.99206,1465
SHAPE00066,46.0597,10.99218,1466
SHAPE00066,46.059887,10.992308,1467
SHAPE00066,46.059975,10.992339,1468
SHAPE00066,46.060284,10.992394,1469
SHAPE00066,46.060284,10.992394,1470
SHAPE00066,46.060516,10.992436,1471
SHAPE00066,46.061104,10.992607,1472
SHAPE00066,46.06199,10.992994,1473
SHAPE00066,46.06294,10.993139,1474
SHAPE00066,46.06547,10.993685,1475
SHAPE00066,46.066402,10.994144,1476
SHAPE00066,46.068573,10.994637,1477
SHAPE00066,46.069622,10.994668,1478
SHAPE00066,46.069992,10.99467,1479
SHAPE00066,46.071796,10.994683,1480
SHAPE00066,46.07199,10.994685,1481
SHAPE00066,46.07223,10.994688,1482
SHAPE00066,46.07223,10.994688,1483
SHAPE00066,46.072422,10.994691,1484
SHAPE00066,46.072506,10.994692,1485
SHAPE00066,46.072983,10.994693,1486
SHAPE00066,46.07311,10.99471,1487
SHAPE00066,46.073196,10.994741,1488
SHAPE00066,46.073814,10.995044,1489
SHAPE00066,46.07388,10.995054,1490
SHAPE00066,46.07399,10.995041,1491
SHAPE00066,46.074017,10.995055,1492
SHAPE00066,46.07413,10.995117,1493
SHAPE00066,46.07435,10.995237,1494
SHAPE00066,46.074432,10.995296,1495
SHAPE00066,46.074768,10.995529,1496
SHAPE00066,46.074806,10.99556,1497
SHAPE00066,46.074932,10.995657,1498
SHAPE00066,46.075,10.995713,1499
SHAPE00066,46.07502,10.995729,1500
SHAPE00066,46.075493,10.996105,1501
SHAPE00066,46.07549,10.996178,1502
SHAPE00066,46.07549,10.996269,1503
SHAPE00066,46.075516,10.996362,1504
SHAPE00066,46.075527,10.996371,1505
SHAPE00067,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00067,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00067,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00067,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00067,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE00067,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE00067,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE00067,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE00067,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE00067,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE00067,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE00067,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE00067,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE00067,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE00067,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE00067,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE00067,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE00067,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE00067,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE00067,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE00067,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE00067,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE00067,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE00067,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE00067,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE00067,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE00067,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE00067,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE00067,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE00067,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE00067,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE00067,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE00067,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE00067,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE00067,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE00067,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE00067,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE00067,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE00067,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE00067,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE00067,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE00067,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE00067,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE00067,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE00067,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE00067,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE00067,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE00067,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE00067,46.292465,11.455885,49
SHAPE00067,46.29242,11.456009,50
SHAPE00067,46.29242,11.456115,51
SHAPE00067,46.292454,11.456161,52
SHAPE00067,46.29248,11.456209,53
SHAPE00067,46.29253,11.456314,54
SHAPE00067,46.292545,11.456442,55
SHAPE00067,46.292515,11.456533,56
SHAPE00067,46.292435,11.456685,57
SHAPE00067,46.292316,11.456797,58
SHAPE00067,46.292175,11.456866,59
SHAPE00067,46.29195,11.456861,60
SHAPE00067,46.29181,11.456817,61
SHAPE00067,46.29157,11.456653,62
SHAPE00067,46.291306,11.456431,63
SHAPE00067,46.290874,11.456077,64
SHAPE00067,46.29066,11.455926,65
SHAPE00067,46.29013,11.455502,66
SHAPE00067,46.290005,11.45542,67
SHAPE00067,46.289883,11.455343,68
SHAPE00067,46.289722,11.455268,69
SHAPE00067,46.289425,11.455136,70
SHAPE00067,46.28924,11.455005,71
SHAPE00067,46.289158,11.454911,72
SHAPE00067,46.28911,11.454858,73
SHAPE00067,46.28911,11.454858,74
SHAPE00067,46.288998,11.454745,75
SHAPE00067,46.28898,11.454726,76
SHAPE00067,46.28838,11.454144,77
SHAPE00067,46.28815,11.453963,78
SHAPE00067,46.288082,11.453885,79
SHAPE00067,46.288025,11.453787,80
SHAPE00067,46.287975,11.453687,81
SHAPE00067,46.287945,11.453585,82
SHAPE00067,46.28793,11.453501,83
SHAPE00067,46.287933,11.453402,84
SHAPE00067,46.28796,11.45327,85
SHAPE00067,46.287987,11.45314,86
SHAPE00067,46.287994,11.453058,87
SHAPE00067,46.28799,11.452934,88
SHAPE00067,46.28798,11.45282,89
SHAPE00067,46.287888,11.452255,90
SHAPE00067,46.28783,11.45197,91
SHAPE00067,46.287815,11.45191,92
SHAPE00067,46.28778,11.451836,93
SHAPE00067,46.287674,11.45164,94
SHAPE00067,46.28762,11.45153,95
SHAPE00067,46.287514,11.451193,96
SHAPE00067,46.28737,11.450747,97
SHAPE00067,46.28737,11.450747,98
SHAPE00067,46.28723,11.450242,99
SHAPE00067,46.28716,11.449982,100
SHAPE00067,46.287132,11.44984,101
SHAPE00067,46.287308,11.449775,102
SHAPE00067,46.28759,11.449684,103
SHAPE00067,46.287983,11.449554,104
SHAPE00067,46.288143,11.449487,105
SHAPE00067,46.28827,11.449398,106
SHAPE00067,46.288437,11.449247,107
SHAPE00067,46.288677,11.449039,108
SHAPE00067,46.28878,11.448917,109
SHAPE00067,46.28883,11.448815,110
SHAPE00067,46.28888,11.448699,111
SHAPE00067,46.288906,11.448547,112
SHAPE00067,46.28896,11.448092,113
SHAPE00067,46.288967,11.448011,114
SHAPE00067,46.288967,11.448011,115
SHAPE00067,46.289005,11.447659,116
SHAPE00067,46.28903,11.447489,117
SHAPE00067,46.289017,11.447334,118
SHAPE00067,46.289017,11.447206,119
SHAPE00067,46.289036,11.447087,120
SHAPE00067,46.28907,11.447009,121
SHAPE00067,46.28913,11.446952,122
SHAPE00067,46.289223,11.446894,123
SHAPE00067,46.289265,11.44687,124
SHAPE00067,46.289333,11.446834,125
SHAPE00067,46.28933,11.446486,126
SHAPE00067,46.289307,11.446261,127
SHAPE00067,46.28926,11.446062,128
SHAPE00067,46.289185,11.445902,129
SHAPE00067,46.288998,11.445708,130
SHAPE00067,46.288803,11.44558,131
SHAPE00067,46.288647,11.445471,132
SHAPE00067,46.28864,11.445383,133
SHAPE00067,46.2886,11.445315,134
SHAPE00067,46.288544,11.445285,135
SHAPE00067,46.288483,11.445301,136
SHAPE00067,46.288437,11.445359,137
SHAPE00067,46.288162,11.445106,138
SHAPE00067,46.288055,11.444981,139
SHAPE00067,46.28794,11.444748,140
SHAPE00067,46.287834,11.444315,141
SHAPE00067,46.287792,11.443973,142
SHAPE00067,46.287777,11.443323,143
SHAPE00067,46.287785,11.443156,144
SHAPE00067,46.287792,11.443071,145
SHAPE00067,46.287785,11.442716,146
SHAPE00067,46.287773,11.442648,147
SHAPE00067,46.28776,11.442545,148
SHAPE00067,46.28771,11.442282,149
SHAPE00067,46.28763,11.441988,150
SHAPE00067,46.287483,11.441664,151
SHAPE00067,46.28747,11.441634,152
SHAPE00067,46.28747,11.441634,153
SHAPE00067,46.287426,11.441538,154
SHAPE00067,46.28728,11.441217,155
SHAPE00067,46.287186,11.441003,156
SHAPE00067,46.28693,11.440477,157
SHAPE00067,46.2869,11.440503,158
SHAPE00067,46.28688,11.440507,159
SHAPE00067,46.286865,11.440503,160
SHAPE00067,46.286835,11.44047,161
SHAPE00067,46.2868,11.44043,162
SHAPE00067,46.286667,11.440258,163
SHAPE00067,46.28619,11.439438,164
SHAPE00067,46.285316,11.438498,165
SHAPE00067,46.285263,11.438455,166
SHAPE00067,46.285263,11.438455,167
SHAPE00067,46.285213,11.438423,168
SHAPE00067,46.284805,11.438179,169
SHAPE00067,46.284637,11.438084,170
SHAPE00067,46.28456,11.438004,171
SHAPE00067,46.284485,11.437914,172
SHAPE00067,46.28437,11.437737,173
SHAPE00067,46.28377,11.436805,174
SHAPE00067,46.283653,11.436649,175
SHAPE00067,46.283577,11.436571,176
SHAPE00067,46.283554,11.436547,177
SHAPE00067,46.282856,11.435821,178
SHAPE00067,46.28236,11.435306,179
SHAPE00067,46.282177,11.43515,180
SHAPE00067,46.281986,11.435037,181
SHAPE00067,46.28191,11.434996,182
SHAPE00067,46.28169,11.434887,183
SHAPE00067,46.281376,11.434769,184
SHAPE00067,46.281246,11.434718,185
SHAPE00067,46.281246,11.434718,186
SHAPE00067,46.281185,11.434695,187
SHAPE00067,46.280876,11.434593,188
SHAPE00067,46.280758,11.434547,189
SHAPE00067,46.28058,11.434488,190
SHAPE00067,46.280483,11.434454,191
SHAPE00067,46.280094,11.434316,192
SHAPE00067,46.279816,11.434227,193
SHAPE00067,46.279747,11.434198,194
SHAPE00067,46.279655,11.434173,195
SHAPE00067,46.279545,11.434144,196
SHAPE00067,46.279465,11.434122,197
SHAPE00067,46.27942,11.434111,198
SHAPE00067,46.27938,11.434086,199
SHAPE00067,46.2793,11.43402,200
SHAPE00067,46.27926,11.433939,201
SHAPE00067,46.27923,11.433867,202
SHAPE00067,46.279232,11.433811,203
SHAPE00067,46.279255,11.433725,204
SHAPE00067,46.279343,11.43337,205
SHAPE00067,46.279434,11.432943,206
SHAPE00067,46.279488,11.432698,207
SHAPE00067,46.279564,11.432352,208
SHAPE00067,46.279583,11.432271,209
SHAPE00067,46.279617,11.432088,210
SHAPE00067,46.279625,11.431949,211
SHAPE00067,46.279613,11.431808,212
SHAPE00067,46.279575,11.431624,213
SHAPE00067,46.27952,11.431448,214
SHAPE00067,46.278984,11.430156,215
SHAPE00067,46.27897,11.43012,216
SHAPE00067,46.27897,11.43012,217
SHAPE00067,46.278885,11.429917,218
SHAPE00067,46.278854,11.429843,219
SHAPE00067,46.27772,11.427098,220
SHAPE00067,46.277676,11.426986,221
SHAPE00067,46.277607,11.426845,222
SHAPE00067,46.27756,11.426775,223
SHAPE00067,46.277523,11.426719,224
SHAPE00067,46.277428,11.426628,225
SHAPE00067,46.277348,11.42655,226
SHAPE00067,46.276814,11.426052,227
SHAPE00067,46.276676,11.425957,228
SHAPE00067,46.276535,11.425901,229
SHAPE00067,46.276394,11.425907,230
SHAPE00067,46.276226,11.425921,231
SHAPE00067,46.276146,11.425932,232
SHAPE00067,46.276047,11.425907,233
SHAPE00067,46.275974,11.425847,234
SHAPE00067,46.27593,11.42576,235
SHAPE00067,46.275894,11.425615,236
SHAPE00067,46.27585,11.424952,237
SHAPE00067,46.275806,11.424493,238
SHAPE00067,46.275784,11.424379,239
SHAPE00067,46.275753,11.424297,240
SHAPE00067,46.27541,11.423534,241
SHAPE00067,46.275208,11.422771,242
SHAPE00067,46.275185,11.422622,243
SHAPE00067,46.27518,11.422493,244
SHAPE00067,46.275223,11.421906,245
SHAPE00067,46.275227,11.421768,246
SHAPE00067,46.275204,11.421673,247
SHAPE00067,46.275166,11.421584,248
SHAPE00067,46.27511,11.421529,249
SHAPE00067,46.275036,11.4215,250
SHAPE00067,46.27465,11.421397,251
SHAPE00067,46.274605,11.421362,252
SHAPE00067,46.27456,11.421311,253
SHAPE00067,46.274517,11.421227,254
SHAPE00067,46.274494,11.421128,255
SHAPE00067,46.274475,11.420794,256
SHAPE00067,46.274475,11.420501,257
SHAPE00067,46.274498,11.420328,258
SHAPE00067,46.274532,11.420184,259
SHAPE00067,46.274612,11.419935,260
SHAPE00067,46.274723,11.419558,261
SHAPE00067,46.274757,11.419381,262
SHAPE00067,46.274776,11.419133,263
SHAPE00067,46.274796,11.418859,264
SHAPE00067,46.27479,11.418634,265
SHAPE00067,46.27476,11.418446,266
SHAPE00067,46.27468,11.418075,267
SHAPE00067,46.2746,11.417701,268
SHAPE00067,46.2745,11.41729,269
SHAPE00067,46.274483,11.417164,270
SHAPE00067,46.274487,11.417025,271
SHAPE00067,46.2745,11.4169,272
SHAPE00067,46.274628,11.416412,273
SHAPE00067,46.274628,11.416331,274
SHAPE00067,46.27461,11.416271,275
SHAPE00067,46.274582,11.416224,276
SHAPE00067,46.274555,11.416189,277
SHAPE00067,46.27451,11.416172,278
SHAPE00067,46.274464,11.416177,279
SHAPE00067,46.274406,11.416227,280
SHAPE00067,46.27436,11.416296,281
SHAPE00067,46.27429,11.416506,282
SHAPE00067,46.27426,11.416585,283
SHAPE00067,46.274235,11.416678,284
SHAPE00067,46.274227,11.416711,285
SHAPE00067,46.274227,11.416711,286
SHAPE00067,46.274208,11.416803,287
SHAPE00067,46.27421,11.416961,288
SHAPE00067,46.274345,11.417617,289
SHAPE00067,46.274395,11.417878,290
SHAPE00067,46.27441,11.418026,291
SHAPE00067,46.27441,11.418189,292
SHAPE00067,46.274395,11.418363,293
SHAPE00067,46.274364,11.418503,294
SHAPE00067,46.274334,11.418633,295
SHAPE00067,46.274273,11.418821,296
SHAPE00067,46.274235,11.418921,297
SHAPE00067,46.27417,11.419073,298
SHAPE00067,46.27393,11.419741,299
SHAPE00067,46.273827,11.420018,300
SHAPE00067,46.27365,11.420428,301
SHAPE00067,46.27349,11.420743,302
SHAPE00067,46.27347,11.420786,303
SHAPE00067,46.273388,11.420984,304
SHAPE00067,46.27336,11.421144,305
SHAPE00067,46.273335,11.421576,306
SHAPE00067,46.27333,11.421879,307
SHAPE00067,46.273357,11.422075,308
SHAPE00067,46.273357,11.422075,309
SHAPE00067,46.273373,11.422176,310
SHAPE00067,46.27342,11.422335,311
SHAPE00067,46.273533,11.422606,312
SHAPE00067,46.27362,11.422904,313
SHAPE00067,46.27367,11.423168,314
SHAPE00067,46.273693,11.423416,315
SHAPE00067,46.27373,11.423945,316
SHAPE00067,46.27374,11.424122,317
SHAPE00067,46.273727,11.424284,318
SHAPE00067,46.27368,11.42445,319
SHAPE00067,46.27363,11.424603,320
SHAPE00067,46.273617,11.424622,321
SHAPE00067,46.27355,11.424715,322
SHAPE00067,46.273396,11.424818,323
SHAPE00067,46.27323,11.424889,324
SHAPE00067,46.273006,11.424863,325
SHAPE00067,46.27287,11.424789,326
SHAPE00067,46.272808,11.424726,327
SHAPE00067,46.272743,11.424662,328
SHAPE00067,46.272484,11.424209,329
SHAPE00067,46.272427,11.424109,330
SHAPE00067,46.27293,11.417438,332
SHAPE00067,46.272873,11.41744,333
SHAPE00067,46.272785,11.417446,334
SHAPE00067,46.272507,11.417461,335
SHAPE00067,46.27247,11.417464,336
SHAPE00067,46.272457,11.416925,337
SHAPE00067,46.272453,11.41665,338
SHAPE00067,46.272415,11.416108,339
SHAPE00067,46.272408,11.415942,340
SHAPE00067,46.272408,11.415828,341
SHAPE00067,46.2724,11.415757,342
SHAPE00067,46.272366,11.415683,343
SHAPE00067,46.272293,11.415592,344
SHAPE00067,46.2722,11.415414,345
SHAPE00067,46.272053,11.415163,346
SHAPE00067,46.27195,11.41493,347
SHAPE00067,46.27181,11.414629,348
SHAPE00067,46.271336,11.413602,349
SHAPE00067,46.271248,11.413302,350
SHAPE00067,46.27117,11.413033,351
SHAPE00067,46.271133,11.412738,352
SHAPE00067,46.271103,11.412584,353
SHAPE00067,46.27106,11.412341,354
SHAPE00067,46.27097,11.412121,355
SHAPE00067,46.270866,11.411996,356
SHAPE00067,46.27084,11.411923,357
SHAPE00067,46.270664,11.411586,358
SHAPE00067,46.27046,11.411317,359
SHAPE00067,46.270252,11.41109,360
SHAPE00067,46.269848,11.410787,361
SHAPE00067,46.26942,11.410553,362
SHAPE00067,46.26877,11.410319,363
SHAPE00067,46.268555,11.410175,364
SHAPE00067,46.268555,11.410175,365
SHAPE00067,46.26848,11.410124,366
SHAPE00067,46.267776,11.408933,367
SHAPE00067,46.2675,11.408677,368
SHAPE00067,46.26709,11.408437,369
SHAPE00067,46.266968,11.40828,370
SHAPE00067,46.266876,11.408024,371
SHAPE00067,46.266777,11.40768,372
SHAPE00067,46.266716,11.40736,373
SHAPE00067,46.26658,11.406469,374
SHAPE00067,46.26658,11.406469,375
SHAPE00067,46.266552,11.4063,376
SHAPE00067,46.26652,11.40611,377
SHAPE00067,46.26644,11.405666,378
SHAPE00067,46.266376,11.405176,379
SHAPE00067,46.26638,11.404771,380
SHAPE00067,46.26645,11.404411,381
SHAPE00067,46.266514,11.40417,382
SHAPE00067,46.26703,11.403125,383
SHAPE00067,46.267162,11.402811,384
SHAPE00067,46.267277,11.402439,385
SHAPE00067,46.267326,11.40186,386
SHAPE00067,46.267315,11.401442,387
SHAPE00067,46.26727,11.401029,388
SHAPE00067,46.26707,11.400478,389
SHAPE00067,46.26648,11.399551,390
SHAPE00067,46.266323,11.399212,391
SHAPE00067,46.266163,11.398637,392
SHAPE00067,46.26606,11.398128,393
SHAPE00067,46.266045,11.397463,394
SHAPE00067,46.266186,11.39559,395
SHAPE00067,46.265755,11.392355,396
SHAPE00067,46.265663,11.391962,397
SHAPE00067,46.265385,11.3915,398
SHAPE00067,46.264557,11.39045,399
SHAPE00067,46.264423,11.39026,400
SHAPE00067,46.26435,11.390101,401
SHAPE00067,46.264294,11.389894,402
SHAPE00067,46.264256,11.389468,403
SHAPE00067,46.264294,11.388559,404
SHAPE00067,46.264217,11.388083,405
SHAPE00067,46.263847,11.386869,406
SHAPE00067,46.26375,11.386558,407
SHAPE00067,46.26352,11.385792,408
SHAPE00067,46.263454,11.385464,409
SHAPE00067,46.26345,11.385231,410
SHAPE00067,46.263462,11.385041,411
SHAPE00067,46.263527,11.384738,412
SHAPE00067,46.263645,11.384288,413
SHAPE00067,46.26373,11.383941,414
SHAPE00067,46.26376,11.383704,415
SHAPE00067,46.263954,11.381915,416
SHAPE00067,46.263992,11.381423,417
SHAPE00067,46.264,11.37957,418
SHAPE00067,46.26403,11.37921,419
SHAPE00067,46.264072,11.378907,420
SHAPE00067,46.264122,11.378668,421
SHAPE00067,46.26418,11.378488,422
SHAPE00067,46.264374,11.378117,423
SHAPE00067,46.264515,11.377864,424
SHAPE00067,46.26477,11.377408,425
SHAPE00067,46.264874,11.37721,426
SHAPE00067,46.264996,11.376938,427
SHAPE00067,46.265064,11.376707,428
SHAPE00067,46.265118,11.376419,429
SHAPE00067,46.265144,11.376137,430
SHAPE00067,46.265137,11.375837,431
SHAPE00067,46.265026,11.374781,432
SHAPE00067,46.265007,11.374376,433
SHAPE00067,46.26505,11.37396,434
SHAPE00067,46.265137,11.373589,435
SHAPE00067,46.265335,11.372965,436
SHAPE00067,46.26546,11.372578,437
SHAPE00067,46.26558,11.372195,438
SHAPE00067,46.26565,11.371872,439
SHAPE00067,46.265686,11.371567,440
SHAPE00067,46.265785,11.370327,441
SHAPE00067,46.265907,11.369741,442
SHAPE00067,46.266567,11.368665,443
SHAPE00067,46.266644,11.368507,444
SHAPE00067,46.266716,11.368265,445
SHAPE00067,46.266758,11.368064,446
SHAPE00067,46.266773,11.367905,447
SHAPE00067,46.26682,11.366984,448
SHAPE00067,46.266872,11.366362,449
SHAPE00067,46.267143,11.365452,450
SHAPE00067,46.2672,11.365232,451
SHAPE00067,46.267223,11.365048,452
SHAPE00067,46.2672,11.364545,453
SHAPE00067,46.26709,11.36347,454
SHAPE00067,46.26709,11.363062,455
SHAPE00067,46.267128,11.362326,456
SHAPE00067,46.267036,11.361564,457
SHAPE00067,46.26707,11.36094,458
SHAPE00067,46.267258,11.360362,459
SHAPE00067,46.268127,11.359137,460
SHAPE00067,46.26822,11.358933,461
SHAPE00067,46.26827,11.358834,462
SHAPE00067,46.268314,11.35869,463
SHAPE00067,46.26836,11.358474,464
SHAPE00067,46.26838,11.3582,465
SHAPE00067,46.268368,11.357932,466
SHAPE00067,46.268326,11.357634,467
SHAPE00067,46.268253,11.35736,468
SHAPE00067,46.267925,11.356509,469
SHAPE00067,46.267906,11.356463,470
SHAPE00067,46.26696,11.35377,471
SHAPE00067,46.266876,11.353333,472
SHAPE00067,46.266876,11.352922,473
SHAPE00067,46.26694,11.352429,474
SHAPE00067,46.266903,11.352106,475
SHAPE00067,46.2668,11.351719,476
SHAPE00067,46.2668,11.351719,477
SHAPE00067,46.266712,11.351533,478
SHAPE00067,46.266434,11.351171,479
SHAPE00067,46.266014,11.35053,480
SHAPE00067,46.265804,11.350164,481
SHAPE00067,46.265594,11.349605,482
SHAPE00067,46.265545,11.349199,483
SHAPE00067,46.26553,11.34881,484
SHAPE00067,46.26555,11.348425,485
SHAPE00067,46.26562,11.347618,486
SHAPE00067,46.265705,11.346771,487
SHAPE00067,46.26578,11.346089,488
SHAPE00067,46.26593,11.345669,489
SHAPE00067,46.266098,11.34547,490
SHAPE00067,46.266747,11.344693,491
SHAPE00067,46.26684,11.344561,492
SHAPE00067,46.266964,11.34429,493
SHAPE00067,46.267044,11.344041,494
SHAPE00067,46.267094,11.34366,495
SHAPE00067,46.267063,11.343413,496
SHAPE00067,46.266994,11.343148,497
SHAPE00067,46.266907,11.342949,498
SHAPE00067,46.266785,11.342718,499
SHAPE00067,46.266663,11.342566,500
SHAPE00067,46.266632,11.342528,501
SHAPE00067,46.266518,11.342475,502
SHAPE00067,46.26627,11.342403,503
SHAPE00067,46.265575,11.3424,504
SHAPE00067,46.264763,11.342345,505
SHAPE00067,46.264473,11.342445,506
SHAPE00067,46.26344,11.342897,507
SHAPE00067,46.26283,11.343813,508
SHAPE00067,46.262653,11.344044,509
SHAPE00067,46.26247,11.344152,510
SHAPE00067,46.26242,11.344159,511
SHAPE00067,46.262352,11.344059,512
SHAPE00067,46.262268,11.344019,513
SHAPE00067,46.262154,11.344,514
SHAPE00067,46.26206,11.343985,515
SHAPE00067,46.26206,11.343985,516
SHAPE00067,46.261932,11.343964,517
SHAPE00067,46.26153,11.343915,518
SHAPE00067,46.261402,11.343835,519
SHAPE00067,46.26135,11.343681,520
SHAPE00067,46.26132,11.343571,521
SHAPE00067,46.261295,11.343422,522
SHAPE00067,46.261257,11.343137,523
SHAPE00067,46.2612,11.342979,524
SHAPE00067,46.261105,11.342863,525
SHAPE00067,46.261032,11.342831,526
SHAPE00067,46.26088,11.342813,527
SHAPE00067,46.260788,11.342776,528
SHAPE00067,46.26075,11.342696,529
SHAPE00067,46.260765,11.342592,530
SHAPE00067,46.260822,11.34253,531
SHAPE00067,46.26091,11.342571,532
SHAPE00067,46.26114,11.342707,533
SHAPE00067,46.261784,11.343112,534
SHAPE00067,46.261784,11.343112,535
SHAPE00067,46.262165,11.343351,536
SHAPE00067,46.26224,11.343382,537
SHAPE00067,46.26229,11.343326,538
SHAPE00067,46.262314,11.343242,539
SHAPE00067,46.262295,11.343148,540
SHAPE00067,46.262203,11.343042,541
SHAPE00067,46.26205,11.342889,542
SHAPE00067,46.261143,11.342065,543
SHAPE00067,46.261017,11.341953,544
SHAPE00067,46.26057,11.341365,545
SHAPE00067,46.26031,11.34097,546
SHAPE00067,46.26025,11.340691,547
SHAPE00067,46.260338,11.340056,548
SHAPE00067,46.26046,11.339694,549
SHAPE00067,46.26056,11.339343,550
SHAPE00067,46.260544,11.338985,551
SHAPE00067,46.260525,11.338907,552
SHAPE00067,46.260426,11.3386,553
SHAPE00067,46.260136,11.337635,554
SHAPE00067,46.26013,11.337517,555
SHAPE00067,46.260174,11.33744,556
SHAPE00067,46.26025,11.337453,557
SHAPE00067,46.260345,11.337564,558
SHAPE00067,46.260723,11.338364,559
SHAPE00067,46.260757,11.33844,560
SHAPE00067,46.260807,11.338679,561
SHAPE00067,46.2608,11.338878,562
SHAPE00067,46.260784,11.339074,563
SHAPE00067,46.260796,11.339299,564
SHAPE00067,46.260876,11.339505,565
SHAPE00067,46.26107,11.339889,566
SHAPE00067,46.26107,11.339889,567
SHAPE00067,46.261425,11.340589,568
SHAPE00067,46.261543,11.34078,569
SHAPE00067,46.261814,11.34094,570
SHAPE00067,46.26246,11.341188,571
SHAPE00067,46.262703,11.34123,572
SHAPE00067,46.26297,11.341173,573
SHAPE00067,46.263165,11.341096,574
SHAPE00067,46.263252,11.341065,575
SHAPE00067,46.263332,11.340944,576
SHAPE00067,46.263325,11.34084,577
SHAPE00067,46.263256,11.340787,578
SHAPE00067,46.263233,11.340802,579
SHAPE00067,46.26321,11.340812,580
SHAPE00067,46.263016,11.340997,581
SHAPE00067,46.262882,11.341025,582
SHAPE00067,46.26274,11.340921,583
SHAPE00067,46.262264,11.340448,584
SHAPE00067,46.262077,11.340268,585
SHAPE00067,46.261955,11.340129,586
SHAPE00067,46.261864,11.339959,587
SHAPE00067,46.261833,11.339614,588
SHAPE00067,46.26188,11.339393,589
SHAPE00067,46.26197,11.339201,590
SHAPE00067,46.262257,11.338945,591
SHAPE00067,46.26247,11.338777,592
SHAPE00067,46.262646,11.338922,593
SHAPE00067,46.262745,11.339008,594
SHAPE00067,46.262745,11.33945,595
SHAPE00068,46.141586,11.714626,1
SHAPE00068,46.14166,11.715015,2
SHAPE00068,46.14175,11.715508,3
SHAPE00068,46.141777,11.715614,4
SHAPE00068,46.1418,11.715676,5
SHAPE00068,46.141903,11.716142,6
SHAPE00068,46.141926,11.716534,7
SHAPE00068,46.14186,11.717182,8
SHAPE00068,46.14186,11.717182,9
SHAPE00068,46.141857,11.71724,10
SHAPE00068,46.14199,11.717728,11
SHAPE00068,46.142067,11.718008,12
SHAPE00068,46.14208,11.718176,13
SHAPE00068,46.14211,11.718331,14
SHAPE00068,46.14217,11.718541,15
SHAPE00068,46.14225,11.718699,16
SHAPE00068,46.14283,11.719357,17
SHAPE00068,46.143368,11.719768,18
SHAPE00068,46.143436,11.719831,19
SHAPE00068,46.14354,11.719902,20
SHAPE00068,46.143612,11.719764,21
SHAPE00068,46.143715,11.719498,22
SHAPE00068,46.14386,11.71929,23
SHAPE00068,46.143986,11.719209,24
SHAPE00068,46.14414,11.719172,25
SHAPE00068,46.144264,11.719174,26
SHAPE00068,46.144524,11.719233,27
SHAPE00068,46.14478,11.719273,28
SHAPE00068,46.144924,11.719288,29
SHAPE00068,46.14501,11.719336,30
SHAPE00068,46.14515,11.719415,31
SHAPE00068,46.145386,11.719436,32
SHAPE00068,46.145615,11.719435,33
SHAPE00068,46.145836,11.719467,34
SHAPE00068,46.145985,11.719514,35
SHAPE00068,46.1462,11.719578,36
SHAPE00068,46.146317,11.719573,37
SHAPE00068,46.146416,11.719597,38
SHAPE00068,46.146534,11.719719,39
SHAPE00068,46.146633,11.719871,40
SHAPE00068,46.146717,11.719962,41
SHAPE00068,46.14682,11.720021,42
SHAPE00068,46.146996,11.720104,43
SHAPE00068,46.147087,11.720164,44
SHAPE00068,46.147182,11.720268,45
SHAPE00068,46.147446,11.720473,46
SHAPE00068,46.147545,11.72049,47
SHAPE00068,46.147602,11.720506,48
SHAPE00068,46.147697,11.720613,49
SHAPE00068,46.147755,11.720672,50
SHAPE00068,46.14784,11.720711,51
SHAPE00068,46.147934,11.72069,52
SHAPE00068,46.148033,11.720649,53
SHAPE00068,46.148125,11.720584,54
SHAPE00068,46.14863,11.720073,55
SHAPE00068,46.148697,11.720011,56
SHAPE00068,46.148808,11.719911,57
SHAPE00068,46.148964,11.719845,58
SHAPE00068,46.149227,11.719755,59
SHAPE00068,46.149345,11.719706,60
SHAPE00068,46.149426,11.719698,61
SHAPE00068,46.14949,11.719729,62
SHAPE00068,46.14962,11.719893,63
SHAPE00068,46.14962,11.719893,64
SHAPE00068,46.149693,11.719982,65
SHAPE00068,46.149815,11.720137,66
SHAPE00068,46.149956,11.720316,67
SHAPE00068,46.150063,11.720414,68
SHAPE00068,46.150116,11.720444,69
SHAPE00068,46.15018,11.72045,70
SHAPE00068,46.15024,11.720469,71
SHAPE00068,46.15033,11.720536,72
SHAPE00068,46.15049,11.72073,73
SHAPE00068,46.150597,11.720832,74
SHAPE00068,46.15072,11.720913,75
SHAPE00068,46.150784,11.720921,76
SHAPE00068,46.15086,11.720895,77
SHAPE00068,46.150974,11.720843,78
SHAPE00068,46.151257,11.720681,79
SHAPE00068,46.151505,11.720551,80
SHAPE00068,46.151775,11.7204,81
SHAPE00068,46.152447,11.720233,82
SHAPE00068,46.15251,11.720196,83
SHAPE00068,46.15314,11.719704,84
SHAPE00068,46.153194,11.719695,85
SHAPE00068,46.153263,11.719704,86
SHAPE00068,46.153294,11.719722,87
SHAPE00068,46.153294,11.719722,88
SHAPE00068,46.15333,11.719745,89
SHAPE00068,46.153515,11.719931,90
SHAPE00068,46.15357,11.719975,91
SHAPE00068,46.15363,11.719998,92
SHAPE00068,46.153706,11.719991,93
SHAPE00068,46.153755,11.719959,94
SHAPE00068,46.153854,11.719872,95
SHAPE00068,46.154076,11.719453,96
SHAPE00068,46.154205,11.719318,97
SHAPE00068,46.154335,11.719237,98
SHAPE00068,46.154404,11.719187,99
SHAPE00068,46.15447,11.719107,100
SHAPE00068,46.154514,11.718995,101
SHAPE00068,46.15458,11.718755,102
SHAPE00068,46.15468,11.718578,103
SHAPE00068,46.154774,11.71848,104
SHAPE00068,46.155193,11.718369,105
SHAPE00068,46.15532,11.718325,106
SHAPE00068,46.155384,11.718325,107
SHAPE00068,46.155434,11.718353,108
SHAPE00068,46.155556,11.718418,109
SHAPE00068,46.155685,11.718448,110
SHAPE00068,46.1562,11.718493,111
SHAPE00068,46.156307,11.718469,112
SHAPE00068,46.15639,11.718432,113
SHAPE00068,46.15647,11.718421,114
SHAPE00068,46.156593,11.718448,115
SHAPE00068,46.156967,11.718521,116
SHAPE00068,46.1573,11.718433,117
SHAPE00068,46.157932,11.717987,118
SHAPE00068,46.158325,11.717153,119
SHAPE00068,46.158394,11.717006,120
SHAPE00068,46.15845,11.716913,121
SHAPE00068,46.158524,11.716852,122
SHAPE00068,46.158607,11.71683,123
SHAPE00068,46.15867,11.716779,124
SHAPE00068,46.158714,11.716702,125
SHAPE00068,46.15874,11.716605,126
SHAPE00068,46.15874,11.716503,127
SHAPE00068,46.15872,11.716406,128
SHAPE00068,46.158688,11.716342,129
SHAPE00068,46.15867,11.716268,130
SHAPE00068,46.158665,11.716189,131
SHAPE00068,46.15868,11.716112,132
SHAPE00068,46.158707,11.716043,133
SHAPE00068,46.158955,11.715719,134
SHAPE00068,46.15941,11.715287,135
SHAPE00068,46.159996,11.714475,136
SHAPE00068,46.16026,11.713952,137
SHAPE00068,46.160534,11.713462,138
SHAPE00068,46.16064,11.71337,139
SHAPE00068,46.160732,11.713318,140
SHAPE00068,46.160854,11.713241,141
SHAPE00068,46.161037,11.713103,142
SHAPE00068,46.161148,11.712905,143
SHAPE00068,46.16124,11.712748,144
SHAPE00068,46.161354,11.712529,145
SHAPE00068,46.161457,11.712406,146
SHAPE00068,46.161575,11.712356,147
SHAPE00068,46.16169,11.712344,148
SHAPE00068,46.161797,11.71241,149
SHAPE00068,46.16189,11.712522,150
SHAPE00068,46.161964,11.712633,151
SHAPE00068,46.162045,11.712751,152
SHAPE00068,46.162163,11.712958,153
SHAPE00068,46.16223,11.713167,154
SHAPE00068,46.16225,11.713342,155
SHAPE00068,46.16222,11.713568,156
SHAPE00068,46.162163,11.713725,157
SHAPE00068,46.162006,11.713913,158
SHAPE00068,46.161705,11.714245,159
SHAPE00068,46.161705,11.714245,160
SHAPE00068,46.16154,11.714423,161
SHAPE00068,46.16139,11.714675,162
SHAPE00068,46.161343,11.714879,163
SHAPE00068,46.161377,11.715176,164
SHAPE00068,46.16149,11.715446,165
SHAPE00068,46.162914,11.71827,166
SHAPE00068,46.163044,11.718562,167
SHAPE00068,46.16308,11.718835,168
SHAPE00068,46.163063,11.719072,169
SHAPE00068,46.16275,11.720394,170
SHAPE00068,46.16264,11.721133,171
SHAPE00068,46.162582,11.721541,172
SHAPE00068,46.162537,11.721815,173
SHAPE00068,46.16247,11.722023,174
SHAPE00068,46.162125,11.722743,175
SHAPE00068,46.162117,11.722758,176
SHAPE00068,46.162117,11.722758,177
SHAPE00068,46.162003,11.72298,178
SHAPE00068,46.16155,11.723973,179
SHAPE00068,46.160683,11.725776,180
SHAPE00068,46.16048,11.726213,181
SHAPE00068,46.160316,11.726491,182
SHAPE00068,46.160007,11.726795,183
SHAPE00068,46.159924,11.726951,184
SHAPE00068,46.159714,11.727425,185
SHAPE00068,46.15967,11.727491,186
SHAPE00068,46.15958,11.727604,187
SHAPE00068,46.15958,11.727604,188
SHAPE00068,46.15956,11.727629,189
SHAPE00068,46.15931,11.727859,190
SHAPE00068,46.159016,11.728081,191
SHAPE00068,46.15863,11.728389,192
SHAPE00068,46.158356,11.728621,193
SHAPE00068,46.158092,11.728848,194
SHAPE00068,46.15782,11.729139,195
SHAPE00068,46.157593,11.729428,196
SHAPE00068,46.157227,11.729961,197
SHAPE00068,46.156845,11.730516,198
SHAPE00068,46.15661,11.730731,199
SHAPE00068,46.156414,11.730838,200
SHAPE00068,46.1564,11.730847,201
SHAPE00068,46.156345,11.731104,202
SHAPE00068,46.15629,11.731359,203
SHAPE00068,46.156113,11.731692,204
SHAPE00068,46.155914,11.732047,205
SHAPE00068,46.155697,11.732326,206
SHAPE00068,46.155373,11.73269,207
SHAPE00068,46.155113,11.732851,208
SHAPE00068,46.15494,11.732977,209
SHAPE00068,46.154896,11.73302,210
SHAPE00068,46.154835,11.733073,211
SHAPE00068,46.154823,11.733092,212
SHAPE00069,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE00069,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE00069,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE00069,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE00069,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE00069,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE00069,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE00069,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE00069,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE00069,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE00069,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE00069,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE00069,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE00069,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE00069,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE00069,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE00069,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE00069,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE00069,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE00069,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE00069,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE00069,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE00069,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE00069,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE00069,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE00069,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE00069,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE00069,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE00069,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE00069,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE00069,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE00069,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE00069,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE00069,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE00069,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE00069,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE00069,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE00069,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE00069,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE00069,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE00069,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE00069,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE00069,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE00069,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE00069,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE00069,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE00069,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE00069,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE00069,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE00069,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE00069,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE00069,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE00069,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE00069,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE00069,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE00069,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE00069,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE00069,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE00069,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE00069,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE00069,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE00069,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE00069,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE00069,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE00069,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE00069,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE00069,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE00069,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE00069,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE00069,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE00069,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE00069,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE00069,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE00069,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE00069,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE00069,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE00069,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE00069,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE00069,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE00069,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE00069,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE00069,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE00069,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE00069,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE00069,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE00069,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE00069,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE00069,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE00069,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE00069,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE00069,45.887257,11.040132,91
SHAPE00069,45.88726,11.040196,92
SHAPE00069,45.887268,11.040323,93
SHAPE00069,45.88727,11.040365,94
SHAPE00069,45.88729,11.04048,95
SHAPE00069,45.887295,11.040496,96
SHAPE00069,45.887295,11.040652,97
SHAPE00069,45.88723,11.041199,98
SHAPE00069,45.887207,11.041387,99
SHAPE00069,45.887157,11.041698,100
SHAPE00069,45.887146,11.04183,101
SHAPE00069,45.887142,11.042795,102
SHAPE00069,45.88715,11.042898,103
SHAPE00069,45.887135,11.043089,104
SHAPE00069,45.88711,11.04353,105
SHAPE00069,45.887108,11.043685,106
SHAPE00069,45.88711,11.043744,107
SHAPE00069,45.887123,11.043785,108
SHAPE00069,45.88671,11.044449,109
SHAPE00069,45.886578,11.04463,110
SHAPE00069,45.886562,11.044664,111
SHAPE00069,45.886562,11.044664,112
SHAPE00069,45.88656,11.044706,113
SHAPE00069,45.886566,11.044771,114
SHAPE00069,45.886673,11.045137,115
SHAPE00069,45.886684,11.045175,116
SHAPE00069,45.88671,11.045259,117
SHAPE00069,45.886715,11.045331,118
SHAPE00069,45.886707,11.04539,119
SHAPE00069,45.886684,11.04545,120
SHAPE00069,45.886635,11.045509,121
SHAPE00069,45.886536,11.045579,122
SHAPE00069,45.886456,11.045623,123
SHAPE00069,45.88636,11.045664,124
SHAPE00069,45.88612,11.045825,125
SHAPE00069,45.88608,11.045863,126
SHAPE00069,45.88605,11.0459,127
SHAPE00069,45.886036,11.045949,128
SHAPE00069,45.88602,11.046034,129
SHAPE00069,45.885994,11.046291,130
SHAPE00069,45.886013,11.046581,131
SHAPE00069,45.88608,11.046885,132
SHAPE00069,45.886204,11.047381,133
SHAPE00069,45.886387,11.047891,134
SHAPE00069,45.886776,11.048807,135
SHAPE00069,45.88695,11.049232,136
SHAPE00069,45.887127,11.050609,137
SHAPE00069,45.887135,11.050647,138
SHAPE00069,45.887135,11.050647,139
SHAPE00069,45.887146,11.050715,140
SHAPE00069,45.887318,11.051726,141
SHAPE00069,45.88738,11.052144,142
SHAPE00069,45.887386,11.052585,143
SHAPE00069,45.887302,11.053418,144
SHAPE00069,45.887287,11.053607,145
SHAPE00069,45.887283,11.053717,146
SHAPE00069,45.88729,11.053854,147
SHAPE00069,45.887306,11.053983,148
SHAPE00069,45.887363,11.054274,149
SHAPE00069,45.88738,11.054466,150
SHAPE00069,45.887375,11.054723,151
SHAPE00069,45.88736,11.054938,152
SHAPE00069,45.887325,11.055206,153
SHAPE00069,45.88729,11.055397,154
SHAPE00069,45.887234,11.055647,155
SHAPE00069,45.88711,11.056133,156
SHAPE00069,45.886974,11.056543,157
SHAPE00069,45.88683,11.056876,158
SHAPE00069,45.88665,11.057231,159
SHAPE00069,45.88659,11.05733,160
SHAPE00069,45.886497,11.057442,161
SHAPE00069,45.886383,11.057548,162
SHAPE00069,45.88625,11.057627,163
SHAPE00069,45.8861,11.057715,164
SHAPE00069,45.886024,11.05779,165
SHAPE00069,45.88598,11.057878,166
SHAPE00069,45.885624,11.05918,167
SHAPE00069,45.885426,11.059733,168
SHAPE00069,45.885372,11.059884,169
SHAPE00069,45.885372,11.059884,170
SHAPE00069,45.885334,11.059994,171
SHAPE00069,45.88515,11.06048,172
SHAPE00069,45.88505,11.060666,173
SHAPE00069,45.884968,11.060772,174
SHAPE00069,45.884636,11.061066,175
SHAPE00069,45.884186,11.061455,176
SHAPE00069,45.88395,11.061709,177
SHAPE00069,45.88366,11.061989,178
SHAPE00069,45.883305,11.062222,179
SHAPE00069,45.88302,11.062402,180
SHAPE00069,45.882828,11.062515,181
SHAPE00069,45.882656,11.06257,182
SHAPE00069,45.88261,11.062581,183
SHAPE00069,45.88261,11.062581,184
SHAPE00069,45.882515,11.062606,185
SHAPE00069,45.8822,11.062619,186
SHAPE00069,45.88183,11.062678,187
SHAPE00069,45.881084,11.062582,188
SHAPE00069,45.880863,11.062837,189
SHAPE00069,45.880646,11.063108,190
SHAPE00069,45.880463,11.063275,191
SHAPE00069,45.880276,11.063327,192
SHAPE00069,45.88003,11.063418,193
SHAPE00069,45.879795,11.063479,194
SHAPE00069,45.87948,11.063591,195
SHAPE00069,45.879383,11.06371,196
SHAPE00069,45.87932,11.063733,197
SHAPE00069,45.879036,11.063622,198
SHAPE00069,45.878944,11.063582,199
SHAPE00069,45.87877,11.063489,200
SHAPE00069,45.878662,11.063427,201
SHAPE00069,45.878662,11.063427,202
SHAPE00069,45.878616,11.063401,203
SHAPE00069,45.878532,11.063414,204
SHAPE00069,45.87845,11.063457,205
SHAPE00069,45.87836,11.063532,206
SHAPE00069,45.878292,11.063583,207
SHAPE00069,45.87817,11.063587,208
SHAPE00069,45.878036,11.063588,209
SHAPE00069,45.87794,11.063596,210
SHAPE00069,45.877834,11.063677,211
SHAPE00069,45.877655,11.063905,212
SHAPE00069,45.8775,11.064094,213
SHAPE00069,45.877388,11.064267,214
SHAPE00069,45.877388,11.064405,215
SHAPE00069,45.877495,11.064609,216
SHAPE00069,45.877518,11.064793,217
SHAPE00069,45.877495,11.06499,218
SHAPE00069,45.877388,11.065214,219
SHAPE00069,45.877247,11.065343,220
SHAPE00069,45.876938,11.065534,221
SHAPE00069,45.876564,11.066022,222
SHAPE00069,45.876442,11.066136,223
SHAPE00069,45.876392,11.066306,224
SHAPE00069,45.87643,11.066451,225
SHAPE00069,45.87652,11.066495,226
SHAPE00069,45.876583,11.066413,227
SHAPE00069,45.87663,11.066294,228
SHAPE00069,45.876694,11.06612,229
SHAPE00069,45.87682,11.065999,230
SHAPE00069,45.876957,11.065915,231
SHAPE00069,45.877254,11.065804,232
SHAPE00069,45.87731,11.065768,233
SHAPE00069,45.87731,11.065768,234
SHAPE00069,45.877457,11.065673,235
SHAPE00069,45.877537,11.065572,236
SHAPE00069,45.877586,11.06548,237
SHAPE00069,45.877666,11.065464,238
SHAPE00069,45.877728,11.065531,239
SHAPE00069,45.877743,11.065606,240
SHAPE00069,45.87774,11.065679,241
SHAPE00069,45.877655,11.065817,242
SHAPE00069,45.877525,11.065949,243
SHAPE00069,45.87737,11.066036,244
SHAPE00069,45.877125,11.066181,245
SHAPE00069,45.877083,11.066301,246
SHAPE00069,45.87709,11.066398,247
SHAPE00069,45.877182,11.066427,248
SHAPE00069,45.877266,11.066392,249
SHAPE00069,45.87749,11.066208,250
SHAPE00069,45.87769,11.066089,251
SHAPE00069,45.877827,11.065924,252
SHAPE00069,45.87793,11.065463,253
SHAPE00069,45.878,11.0654,254
SHAPE00069,45.878075,11.065467,255
SHAPE00069,45.87808,11.065599,256
SHAPE00069,45.877853,11.066259,257
SHAPE00069,45.87765,11.066703,258
SHAPE00069,45.877197,11.067132,259
SHAPE00069,45.87713,11.067279,260
SHAPE00069,45.87686,11.067955,261
SHAPE00069,45.87676,11.068104,262
SHAPE00069,45.876663,11.068143,263
SHAPE00069,45.876457,11.068215,264
SHAPE00069,45.876312,11.068254,265
SHAPE00069,45.876236,11.068379,266
SHAPE00069,45.87626,11.068495,267
SHAPE00069,45.876366,11.068543,268
SHAPE00069,45.876465,11.068548,269
SHAPE00069,45.876736,11.068408,270
SHAPE00069,45.876858,11.068419,271
SHAPE00069,45.876923,11.068487,272
SHAPE00069,45.87692,11.06859,273
SHAPE00069,45.876846,11.068698,274
SHAPE00069,45.87661,11.068936,275
SHAPE00069,45.876522,11.069027,276
SHAPE00069,45.876373,11.069375,277
SHAPE00069,45.8762,11.07019,278
SHAPE00069,45.876152,11.070603,279
SHAPE00069,45.876133,11.070804,280
SHAPE00069,45.876064,11.070926,281
SHAPE00069,45.875996,11.070898,282
SHAPE00069,45.875957,11.070827,283
SHAPE00069,45.87595,11.07068,284
SHAPE00069,45.876015,11.070284,285
SHAPE00069,45.87601,11.06989,286
SHAPE00069,45.875965,11.069645,287
SHAPE00069,45.875874,11.069385,288
SHAPE00069,45.87566,11.069047,289
SHAPE00069,45.875484,11.06881,290
SHAPE00069,45.875484,11.06881,291
SHAPE00069,45.875454,11.068764,292
SHAPE00069,45.875206,11.068665,293
SHAPE00069,45.87499,11.068679,294
SHAPE00069,45.874386,11.068982,295
SHAPE00069,45.87401,11.069155,296
SHAPE00069,45.873848,11.069248,297
SHAPE00069,45.873837,11.069399,298
SHAPE00069,45.873898,11.069462,299
SHAPE00069,45.87397,11.069452,300
SHAPE00069,45.87408,11.069385,301
SHAPE00069,45.87425,11.069256,302
SHAPE00069,45.874447,11.069206,303
SHAPE00069,45.874603,11.069215,304
SHAPE00069,45.874855,11.069278,305
SHAPE00069,45.8751,11.069391,306
SHAPE00069,45.87515,11.069571,307
SHAPE00069,45.875076,11.069752,308
SHAPE00069,45.874973,11.069805,309
SHAPE00069,45.874603,11.069818,310
SHAPE00069,45.874367,11.069827,311
SHAPE00069,45.874367,11.069827,312
SHAPE00069,45.874203,11.069834,313
SHAPE00069,45.873497,11.069906,314
SHAPE00069,45.873306,11.069993,315
SHAPE00069,45.87326,11.070089,316
SHAPE00069,45.8733,11.070168,317
SHAPE00069,45.87339,11.070234,318
SHAPE00069,45.873463,11.07023,319
SHAPE00069,45.873806,11.070143,320
SHAPE00069,45.873886,11.070143,321
SHAPE00069,45.87396,11.070201,322
SHAPE00069,45.873966,11.070302,323
SHAPE00069,45.873898,11.07039,324
SHAPE00069,45.872787,11.070776,325
SHAPE00069,45.872025,11.071043,326
SHAPE00069,45.871883,11.071084,327
SHAPE00069,45.871845,11.071151,328
SHAPE00069,45.87185,11.071228,329
SHAPE00069,45.87189,11.071277,330
SHAPE00069,45.871975,11.071269,331
SHAPE00069,45.872116,11.071179,332
SHAPE00069,45.872265,11.071146,333
SHAPE00069,45.87242,11.071196,334
SHAPE00069,45.872562,11.071342,335
SHAPE00069,45.87274,11.071561,336
SHAPE00069,45.87294,11.071781,337
SHAPE00069,45.87299,11.071863,338
SHAPE00069,45.87298,11.071984,339
SHAPE00069,45.872917,11.072035,340
SHAPE00069,45.872833,11.072025,341
SHAPE00069,45.872597,11.071739,342
SHAPE00069,45.87246,11.071645,343
SHAPE00069,45.87239,11.071638,344
SHAPE00069,45.872265,11.071636,345
SHAPE00069,45.872265,11.071636,346
SHAPE00069,45.871914,11.07163,347
SHAPE00069,45.871502,11.071647,348
SHAPE00069,45.87106,11.071713,349
SHAPE00069,45.871025,11.071726,350
SHAPE00069,45.87055,11.071912,351
SHAPE00069,45.869877,11.072327,352
SHAPE00069,45.869766,11.072421,353
SHAPE00069,45.869495,11.072698,354
SHAPE00069,45.86875,11.07305,355
SHAPE00069,45.868706,11.073071,356
SHAPE00069,45.86847,11.073254,357
SHAPE00069,45.86847,11.073254,358
SHAPE00069,45.868336,11.073359,359
SHAPE00069,45.8681,11.073528,360
SHAPE00069,45.868,11.073599,361
SHAPE00069,45.867443,11.074039,362
SHAPE00069,45.867413,11.074068,363
SHAPE00069,45.867237,11.074144,364
SHAPE00069,45.867172,11.074153,365
SHAPE00069,45.86711,11.074151,366
SHAPE00069,45.86696,11.074115,367
SHAPE00069,45.866825,11.07402,368
SHAPE00069,45.866783,11.073998,369
SHAPE00069,45.866665,11.073932,370
SHAPE00069,45.86653,11.073895,371
SHAPE00069,45.86653,11.073895,372
SHAPE00069,45.866398,11.073856,373
SHAPE00069,45.866135,11.0739,374
SHAPE00069,45.865982,11.07397,375
SHAPE00069,45.865894,11.074017,376
SHAPE00069,45.865723,11.074091,377
SHAPE00069,45.865604,11.074045,378
SHAPE00069,45.865456,11.074004,379
SHAPE00069,45.865395,11.07397,380
SHAPE00069,45.864983,11.073643,381
SHAPE00069,45.864876,11.073596,382
SHAPE00069,45.86477,11.073573,383
SHAPE00069,45.864624,11.073581,384
SHAPE00069,45.864468,11.073619,385
SHAPE00069,45.864285,11.073675,386
SHAPE00069,45.86405,11.07383,387
SHAPE00069,45.86358,11.07425,388
SHAPE00069,45.863255,11.07461,389
SHAPE00069,45.862926,11.075022,390
SHAPE00069,45.86264,11.075489,391
SHAPE00069,45.86264,11.075489,392
SHAPE00069,45.86254,11.075647,393
SHAPE00069,45.86251,11.075798,394
SHAPE00069,45.862514,11.075987,395
SHAPE00069,45.86257,11.076201,396
SHAPE00069,45.862606,11.07633,397
SHAPE00069,45.862602,11.076566,398
SHAPE00069,45.862255,11.078531,399
SHAPE00069,45.862232,11.078814,400
SHAPE00069,45.862263,11.08066,401
SHAPE00069,45.86226,11.080894,402
SHAPE00069,45.86222,11.081134,403
SHAPE00069,45.86199,11.082072,404
SHAPE00069,45.86192,11.082265,405
SHAPE00069,45.861843,11.082435,406
SHAPE00069,45.861843,11.082435,407
SHAPE00069,45.86182,11.082482,408
SHAPE00069,45.861717,11.082647,409
SHAPE00069,45.86163,11.082796,410
SHAPE00069,45.861526,11.08306,411
SHAPE00069,45.861473,11.083272,412
SHAPE00069,45.8614,11.083475,413
SHAPE00069,45.861263,11.083675,414
SHAPE00069,45.86115,11.083812,415
SHAPE00069,45.861088,11.083936,416
SHAPE00069,45.861046,11.084085,417
SHAPE00069,45.86101,11.084169,418
SHAPE00069,45.860973,11.084207,419
SHAPE00069,45.86091,11.084203,420
SHAPE00069,45.86085,11.084181,421
SHAPE00069,45.860764,11.084149,422
SHAPE00069,45.86065,11.084149,423
SHAPE00069,45.860447,11.084057,424
SHAPE00069,45.860275,11.084028,425
SHAPE00069,45.860233,11.084022,426
SHAPE00069,45.860226,11.084423,427
SHAPE00069,45.86019,11.084628,428
SHAPE00069,45.860035,11.084605,429
SHAPE00069,45.859898,11.084565,430
SHAPE00069,45.859787,11.084495,431
SHAPE00069,45.859673,11.084341,432
SHAPE00069,45.85954,11.084119,433
SHAPE00069,45.859436,11.083965,434
SHAPE00069,45.859367,11.083885,435
SHAPE00069,45.859325,11.083888,436
SHAPE00069,45.859318,11.083946,437
SHAPE00069,45.85932,11.084051,438
SHAPE00069,45.859314,11.084098,439
SHAPE00069,45.85928,11.084149,440
SHAPE00069,45.859184,11.084085,441
SHAPE00069,45.85901,11.084123,442
SHAPE00069,45.857925,11.085126,443
SHAPE00069,45.85777,11.085225,444
SHAPE00069,45.85777,11.085225,445
SHAPE00069,45.85769,11.085277,446
SHAPE00069,45.85761,11.085337,447
SHAPE00069,45.857235,11.085767,448
SHAPE00069,45.857,11.085804,449
SHAPE00069,45.85692,11.085815,450
SHAPE00069,45.856697,11.08583,451
SHAPE00069,45.85653,11.085917,452
SHAPE00069,45.856285,11.086081,453
SHAPE00069,45.855957,11.086328,454
SHAPE00069,45.85584,11.086514,455
SHAPE00069,45.855675,11.086638,456
SHAPE00069,45.855415,11.086583,457
SHAPE00069,45.85523,11.086186,458
SHAPE00069,45.855206,11.085631,459
SHAPE00069,45.855343,11.084793,460
SHAPE00069,45.85545,11.084482,461
SHAPE00069,45.855564,11.084191,462
SHAPE00069,45.85578,11.083982,463
SHAPE00069,45.85599,11.08387,464
SHAPE00069,45.85619,11.083689,465
SHAPE00069,45.856598,11.08285,466
SHAPE00069,45.857,11.082201,467
SHAPE00069,45.857117,11.081849,468
SHAPE00069,45.85714,11.081548,469
SHAPE00069,45.857132,11.081199,470
SHAPE00069,45.8572,11.08087,471
SHAPE00069,45.85732,11.080621,472
SHAPE00069,45.85738,11.080365,473
SHAPE00069,45.857384,11.080098,474
SHAPE00069,45.857338,11.079924,475
SHAPE00069,45.85721,11.079743,476
SHAPE00069,45.857067,11.079679,477
SHAPE00069,45.85687,11.079691,478
SHAPE00069,45.856335,11.079732,479
SHAPE00069,45.856335,11.079732,480
SHAPE00069,45.85631,11.079734,481
SHAPE00069,45.85584,11.079604,482
SHAPE00069,45.855625,11.079326,483
SHAPE00069,45.855576,11.079115,484
SHAPE00069,45.855576,11.078846,485
SHAPE00069,45.85562,11.078649,486
SHAPE00069,45.85576,11.078472,487
SHAPE00069,45.856007,11.078313,488
SHAPE00069,45.856205,11.078125,489
SHAPE00069,45.856247,11.07793,490
SHAPE00069,45.85626,11.077845,491
SHAPE00069,45.85631,11.077352,492
SHAPE00069,45.856205,11.076922,493
SHAPE00069,45.856026,11.076687,494
SHAPE00069,45.855896,11.076477,495
SHAPE00069,45.85581,11.076254,496
SHAPE00069,45.855797,11.075958,497
SHAPE00069,45.85578,11.075704,498
SHAPE00069,45.85571,11.075526,499
SHAPE00069,45.855602,11.075407,500
SHAPE00069,45.854614,11.075377,501
SHAPE00069,45.854347,11.075437,502
SHAPE00069,45.853992,11.075319,503
SHAPE00069,45.853123,11.074897,504
SHAPE00069,45.852364,11.074777,505
SHAPE00069,45.85225,11.074638,506
SHAPE00069,45.852177,11.074362,507
SHAPE00069,45.852036,11.073648,508
SHAPE00069,45.85195,11.073408,509
SHAPE00069,45.851723,11.073095,510
SHAPE00069,45.85157,11.073002,511
SHAPE00069,45.851406,11.073027,512
SHAPE00069,45.85123,11.07315,513
SHAPE00069,45.8511,11.073236,514
SHAPE00069,45.851025,11.073246,515
SHAPE00069,45.850952,11.073142,516
SHAPE00069,45.850918,11.073048,517
SHAPE00069,45.850796,11.073138,518
SHAPE00069,45.85069,11.073218,519
SHAPE00069,45.850594,11.07325,520
SHAPE00069,45.85049,11.073256,521
SHAPE00069,45.85038,11.073219,522
SHAPE00069,45.85022,11.073131,523
SHAPE00069,45.849995,11.072958,524
SHAPE00069,45.849834,11.072811,525
SHAPE00069,45.8497,11.072523,526
SHAPE00069,45.84965,11.072292,527
SHAPE00069,45.84956,11.072227,528
SHAPE00069,45.849457,11.072234,529
SHAPE00069,45.84937,11.072332,530
SHAPE00069,45.84925,11.072512,531
SHAPE00069,45.849037,11.072668,532
SHAPE00069,45.848904,11.072702,533
SHAPE00069,45.84875,11.072655,534
SHAPE00069,45.848343,11.072488,535
SHAPE00069,45.847946,11.072426,536
SHAPE00069,45.847458,11.072524,537
SHAPE00069,45.8473,11.072699,538
SHAPE00069,45.847244,11.07287,539
SHAPE00069,45.84725,11.073068,540
SHAPE00069,45.84727,11.073266,541
SHAPE00069,45.847244,11.073547,542
SHAPE00069,45.847137,11.073766,543
SHAPE00069,45.847054,11.074004,544
SHAPE00069,45.846924,11.074142,545
SHAPE00069,45.846733,11.074205,546
SHAPE00069,45.845867,11.074363,547
SHAPE00069,45.84558,11.07435,548
SHAPE00069,45.845287,11.07426,549
SHAPE00069,45.84515,11.074184,550
SHAPE00069,45.845013,11.074163,551
SHAPE00069,45.844975,11.074167,552
SHAPE00069,45.844975,11.074167,553
SHAPE00069,45.844822,11.074183,554
SHAPE00069,45.844475,11.074383,555
SHAPE00069,45.844116,11.074669,556
SHAPE00069,45.84401,11.074794,557
SHAPE00069,45.843964,11.074913,558
SHAPE00069,45.84396,11.075195,559
SHAPE00069,45.84395,11.075413,560
SHAPE00069,45.843876,11.075627,561
SHAPE00069,45.84376,11.075862,562
SHAPE00069,45.84356,11.076077,563
SHAPE00069,45.843353,11.076214,564
SHAPE00069,45.843212,11.076401,565
SHAPE00069,45.843063,11.076571,566
SHAPE00069,45.842697,11.076866,567
SHAPE00069,45.84248,11.076943,568
SHAPE00069,45.842266,11.0769,569
SHAPE00069,45.84214,11.076784,570
SHAPE00069,45.842007,11.076494,571
SHAPE00069,45.841858,11.076204,572
SHAPE00069,45.84179,11.076115,573
SHAPE00069,45.84165,11.076049,574
SHAPE00069,45.841324,11.076083,575
SHAPE00069,45.84106,11.076084,576
SHAPE00069,45.84091,11.076088,577
SHAPE00069,45.840702,11.076197,578
SHAPE00069,45.840363,11.076372,579
SHAPE00069,45.84014,11.076452,580
SHAPE00069,45.839893,11.076418,581
SHAPE00069,45.839718,11.076426,582
SHAPE00069,45.839558,11.076461,583
SHAPE00069,45.83944,11.07655,584
SHAPE00069,45.83935,11.076679,585
SHAPE00069,45.839203,11.076954,586
SHAPE00069,45.83891,11.077529,587
SHAPE00069,45.83879,11.077686,588
SHAPE00069,45.83862,11.077846,589
SHAPE00069,45.83842,11.07797,590
SHAPE00069,45.838203,11.078032,591
SHAPE00069,45.837963,11.078049,592
SHAPE00069,45.83771,11.07794,593
SHAPE00069,45.83753,11.077886,594
SHAPE00069,45.837437,11.077917,595
SHAPE00069,45.837326,11.078004,596
SHAPE00069,45.83724,11.07806,597
SHAPE00069,45.836994,11.078072,598
SHAPE00069,45.83687,11.078011,599
SHAPE00069,45.83674,11.077871,600
SHAPE00069,45.836628,11.077703,601
SHAPE00069,45.836586,11.077468,602
SHAPE00069,45.83661,11.076855,603
SHAPE00069,45.83661,11.076855,604
SHAPE00069,45.836613,11.076725,605
SHAPE00069,45.836567,11.076479,606
SHAPE00069,45.836517,11.07636,607
SHAPE00069,45.83645,11.076294,608
SHAPE00069,45.836296,11.076239,609
SHAPE00069,45.83588,11.076189,610
SHAPE00069,45.8356,11.076201,611
SHAPE00069,45.835106,11.076304,612
SHAPE00069,45.83417,11.076602,613
SHAPE00069,45.83377,11.07674,614
SHAPE00069,45.83352,11.076886,615
SHAPE00069,45.83333,11.076998,616
SHAPE00069,45.83315,11.077014,617
SHAPE00069,45.832977,11.076985,618
SHAPE00069,45.83278,11.076993,619
SHAPE00069,45.83261,11.077041,620
SHAPE00069,45.83209,11.077364,621
SHAPE00069,45.83196,11.07747,622
SHAPE00069,45.83176,11.077678,623
SHAPE00069,45.831654,11.077869,624
SHAPE00069,45.83162,11.078069,625
SHAPE00069,45.831635,11.078277,626
SHAPE00069,45.831646,11.078597,627
SHAPE00069,45.831627,11.07875,628
SHAPE00069,45.83156,11.078857,629
SHAPE00069,45.83142,11.078919,630
SHAPE00069,45.831245,11.078931,631
SHAPE00069,45.831127,11.078995,632
SHAPE00069,45.83107,11.079134,633
SHAPE00069,45.83106,11.079332,634
SHAPE00069,45.830856,11.080509,635
SHAPE00069,45.830715,11.080991,636
SHAPE00069,45.830612,11.081244,637
SHAPE00069,45.83048,11.081361,638
SHAPE00069,45.830296,11.081303,639
SHAPE00069,45.83021,11.081129,640
SHAPE00069,45.8301,11.080824,641
SHAPE00069,45.82997,11.080396,642
SHAPE00069,45.829872,11.079844,643
SHAPE00069,45.82973,11.07945,644
SHAPE00069,45.82952,11.079196,645
SHAPE00069,45.829388,11.079045,646
SHAPE00069,45.829296,11.078817,647
SHAPE00069,45.829258,11.078773,648
SHAPE00069,45.829216,11.078777,649
SHAPE00069,45.82917,11.078829,650
SHAPE00069,45.829147,11.078897,651
SHAPE00069,45.82907,11.079152,652
SHAPE00069,45.828987,11.079274,653
SHAPE00069,45.828873,11.079368,654
SHAPE00069,45.828808,11.079479,655
SHAPE00069,45.828712,11.079691,656
SHAPE00069,45.828583,11.079837,657
SHAPE00069,45.828445,11.079924,658
SHAPE00069,45.828312,11.079941,659
SHAPE00069,45.828247,11.079998,660
SHAPE00069,45.828094,11.080271,661
SHAPE00069,45.827843,11.080733,662
SHAPE00069,45.827682,11.080876,663
SHAPE00069,45.827454,11.081,664
SHAPE00069,45.82736,11.08111,665
SHAPE00069,45.82721,11.081407,666
SHAPE00069,45.827118,11.081511,667
SHAPE00069,45.826992,11.081587,668
SHAPE00069,45.82693,11.081694,669
SHAPE00069,45.826836,11.081921,670
SHAPE00069,45.826767,11.082145,671
SHAPE00069,45.826626,11.082644,672
SHAPE00069,45.82648,11.082914,673
SHAPE00069,45.826294,11.083067,674
SHAPE00069,45.82594,11.083174,675
SHAPE00069,45.825836,11.08325,676
SHAPE00069,45.82573,11.083419,677
SHAPE00069,45.825283,11.084424,678
SHAPE00069,45.82515,11.085052,679
SHAPE00069,45.82509,11.085176,680
SHAPE00069,45.825005,11.085323,681
SHAPE00069,45.82487,11.085472,682
SHAPE00069,45.824688,11.085577,683
SHAPE00069,45.82457,11.08569,684
SHAPE00069,45.824474,11.085883,685
SHAPE00069,45.82432,11.086116,686
SHAPE00069,45.82417,11.086346,687
SHAPE00069,45.82401,11.086735,688
SHAPE00069,45.823826,11.087316,689
SHAPE00069,45.82367,11.087711,690
SHAPE00069,45.82347,11.088099,691
SHAPE00069,45.823143,11.088528,692
SHAPE00069,45.823017,11.088634,693
SHAPE00069,45.822968,11.088704,694
SHAPE00069,45.82295,11.088801,695
SHAPE00069,45.822945,11.088927,696
SHAPE00069,45.822975,11.089068,697
SHAPE00069,45.823074,11.089504,698
SHAPE00069,45.82313,11.089854,699
SHAPE00069,45.823105,11.09008,700
SHAPE00069,45.823013,11.090335,701
SHAPE00069,45.822914,11.090494,702
SHAPE00069,45.82273,11.090677,703
SHAPE00069,45.822525,11.090783,704
SHAPE00069,45.82229,11.090887,705
SHAPE00069,45.821857,11.090948,706
SHAPE00069,45.821507,11.090966,707
SHAPE00069,45.820885,11.090731,708
SHAPE00069,45.820732,11.090683,709
SHAPE00069,45.820538,11.090642,710
SHAPE00069,45.820274,11.090686,711
SHAPE00069,45.82003,11.090749,712
SHAPE00069,45.819653,11.090929,713
SHAPE00069,45.819134,11.091192,714
SHAPE00069,45.818844,11.091473,715
SHAPE00069,45.818832,11.091482,716
SHAPE00069,45.81866,11.091692,717
SHAPE00069,45.81866,11.091692,718
SHAPE00069,45.81854,11.091839,719
SHAPE00069,45.818474,11.09194,720
SHAPE00069,45.818367,11.092108,721
SHAPE00069,45.818237,11.092399,722
SHAPE00069,45.818108,11.092663,723
SHAPE00069,45.817856,11.093084,724
SHAPE00069,45.81773,11.093277,725
SHAPE00069,45.817593,11.093572,726
SHAPE00069,45.817425,11.093912,727
SHAPE00069,45.817207,11.094233,728
SHAPE00069,45.816982,11.094519,729
SHAPE00069,45.816914,11.094601,730
SHAPE00069,45.816914,11.094601,731
SHAPE00069,45.816765,11.09478,732
SHAPE00069,45.816532,11.094953,733
SHAPE00069,45.81637,11.09511,734
SHAPE00069,45.816196,11.09518,735
SHAPE00069,45.81597,11.095242,736
SHAPE00069,45.81586,11.095343,737
SHAPE00069,45.815796,11.095571,738
SHAPE00069,45.815754,11.096013,739
SHAPE00069,45.81562,11.096415,740
SHAPE00069,45.815586,11.096442,741
SHAPE00069,45.815495,11.096481,742
SHAPE00069,45.815445,11.096491,743
SHAPE00069,45.815384,11.09645,744
SHAPE00069,45.815346,11.096375,745
SHAPE00069,45.815235,11.096027,746
SHAPE00069,45.815002,11.095602,747
SHAPE00069,45.814674,11.095122,748
SHAPE00069,45.814606,11.095017,749
SHAPE00069,45.814503,11.094892,750
SHAPE00069,45.814327,11.09479,751
SHAPE00069,45.81418,11.094766,752
SHAPE00069,45.81355,11.094839,753
SHAPE00069,45.81322,11.09485,754
SHAPE00069,45.813046,11.094876,755
SHAPE00069,45.812878,11.09498,756
SHAPE00069,45.81272,11.095128,757
SHAPE00069,45.812435,11.095534,758
SHAPE00069,45.812275,11.095701,759
SHAPE00069,45.812023,11.095881,760
SHAPE00069,45.811626,11.096145,761
SHAPE00069,45.81151,11.096194,762
SHAPE00069,45.81136,11.096217,763
SHAPE00069,45.81123,11.096199,764
SHAPE00069,45.81115,11.096149,765
SHAPE00069,45.811066,11.096085,766
SHAPE00069,45.81076,11.095839,767
SHAPE00069,45.81055,11.095789,768
SHAPE00069,45.810356,11.095796,769
SHAPE00069,45.81023,11.095726,770
SHAPE00069,45.810097,11.095636,771
SHAPE00069,45.810047,11.0956,772
SHAPE00069,45.809875,11.095514,773
SHAPE00069,45.809742,11.095501,774
SHAPE00069,45.809605,11.095613,775
SHAPE00069,45.80934,11.096014,776
SHAPE00069,45.809105,11.096426,777
SHAPE00069,45.80904,11.096492,778
SHAPE00069,45.80904,11.096492,779
SHAPE00069,45.808926,11.096613,780
SHAPE00069,45.808758,11.096754,781
SHAPE00069,45.808613,11.096839,782
SHAPE00069,45.808414,11.096926,783
SHAPE00069,45.808178,11.096967,784
SHAPE00069,45.8079,11.09698,785
SHAPE00069,45.8077,11.097046,786
SHAPE00069,45.80751,11.097136,787
SHAPE00069,45.80742,11.097207,788
SHAPE00069,45.807354,11.097307,789
SHAPE00069,45.807293,11.097447,790
SHAPE00069,45.80723,11.097561,791
SHAPE00069,45.807156,11.097664,792
SHAPE00069,45.807068,11.097743,793
SHAPE00069,45.806904,11.097897,794
SHAPE00069,45.80679,11.098027,795
SHAPE00069,45.806686,11.098179,796
SHAPE00069,45.80657,11.098369,797
SHAPE00069,45.806423,11.098513,798
SHAPE00069,45.80632,11.098583,799
SHAPE00069,45.805973,11.098772,800
SHAPE00069,45.80587,11.098804,801
SHAPE00069,45.805786,11.098803,802
SHAPE00069,45.80571,11.098783,803
SHAPE00069,45.805557,11.098733,804
SHAPE00069,45.805405,11.098702,805
SHAPE00069,45.805145,11.098685,806
SHAPE00069,45.80456,11.098706,807
SHAPE00069,45.80444,11.098739,808
SHAPE00069,45.80435,11.098798,809
SHAPE00069,45.80425,11.098849,810
SHAPE00069,45.804146,11.098866,811
SHAPE00069,45.804047,11.098845,812
SHAPE00069,45.803566,11.098703,813
SHAPE00069,45.80339,11.098625,814
SHAPE00069,45.803226,11.098538,815
SHAPE00069,45.803112,11.098467,816
SHAPE00069,45.80299,11.098483,817
SHAPE00069,45.802937,11.098513,818
SHAPE00069,45.802853,11.098589,819
SHAPE00069,45.802616,11.098837,820
SHAPE00069,45.802505,11.098925,821
SHAPE00069,45.80235,11.099005,822
SHAPE00069,45.80205,11.099159,823
SHAPE00069,45.801838,11.099319,824
SHAPE00069,45.801533,11.099421,825
SHAPE00069,45.801308,11.099551,826
SHAPE00069,45.801178,11.099766,827
SHAPE00069,45.800873,11.100491,828
SHAPE00069,45.800797,11.100718,829
SHAPE00069,45.800686,11.100912,830
SHAPE00069,45.80053,11.101092,831
SHAPE00069,45.800404,11.101214,832
SHAPE00069,45.800285,11.101254,833
SHAPE00069,45.80022,11.101256,834
SHAPE00069,45.800045,11.10123,835
SHAPE00069,45.799908,11.101208,836
SHAPE00069,45.799698,11.101228,837
SHAPE00069,45.799526,11.101205,838
SHAPE00069,45.799355,11.101197,839
SHAPE00069,45.799263,11.101233,840
SHAPE00069,45.799187,11.101279,841
SHAPE00069,45.799107,11.101385,842
SHAPE00069,45.79906,11.101569,843
SHAPE00069,45.799007,11.101812,844
SHAPE00069,45.79895,11.102035,845
SHAPE00069,45.798897,11.102173,846
SHAPE00069,45.798832,11.102288,847
SHAPE00069,45.798786,11.102349,848
SHAPE00069,45.798717,11.1024,849
SHAPE00069,45.798584,11.102453,850
SHAPE00069,45.79842,11.102509,851
SHAPE00069,45.798203,11.102672,852
SHAPE00069,45.79805,11.102879,853
SHAPE00069,45.797882,11.103093,854
SHAPE00069,45.797695,11.103291,855
SHAPE00069,45.79732,11.103624,856
SHAPE00069,45.797195,11.103817,857
SHAPE00069,45.797073,11.104128,858
SHAPE00069,45.79691,11.104536,859
SHAPE00069,45.796665,11.105042,860
SHAPE00069,45.796577,11.105217,861
SHAPE00069,45.796463,11.105433,862
SHAPE00069,45.796463,11.105433,863
SHAPE00069,45.796234,11.105861,864
SHAPE00069,45.796017,11.10618,865
SHAPE00069,45.79586,11.106369,866
SHAPE00069,45.795662,11.106554,867
SHAPE00069,45.795517,11.106647,868
SHAPE00069,45.795273,11.106807,869
SHAPE00069,45.794907,11.107034,870
SHAPE00069,45.794186,11.107404,871
SHAPE00069,45.794186,11.107404,872
SHAPE00069,45.79394,11.10753,873
SHAPE00069,45.79393,11.107537,874
SHAPE00069,45.793293,11.107863,875
SHAPE00069,45.792847,11.10817,876
SHAPE00069,45.792583,11.108427,877
SHAPE00069,45.79241,11.108597,878
SHAPE00069,45.792282,11.108735,879
SHAPE00069,45.79219,11.108888,880
SHAPE00069,45.79214,11.109147,881
SHAPE00069,45.792114,11.109379,882
SHAPE00069,45.792107,11.109771,883
SHAPE00069,45.79212,11.110265,884
SHAPE00069,45.792194,11.110827,885
SHAPE00069,45.79241,11.111803,886
SHAPE00069,45.79259,11.112771,887
SHAPE00069,45.792747,11.114644,888
SHAPE00069,45.79274,11.114989,889
SHAPE00069,45.792698,11.115216,890
SHAPE00069,45.792614,11.115389,891
SHAPE00069,45.792473,11.115533,892
SHAPE00069,45.79233,11.115566,893
SHAPE00069,45.79216,11.115589,894
SHAPE00069,45.79202,11.115555,895
SHAPE00069,45.791954,11.115465,896
SHAPE00069,45.7919,11.115325,897
SHAPE00069,45.79178,11.114995,898
SHAPE00069,45.791634,11.114731,899
SHAPE00069,45.79125,11.11427,900
SHAPE00069,45.791,11.113924,901
SHAPE00069,45.79077,11.113514,902
SHAPE00069,45.790432,11.11243,903
SHAPE00069,45.79033,11.112249,904
SHAPE00069,45.790283,11.112177,905
SHAPE00069,45.790054,11.112036,906
SHAPE00069,45.789776,11.11194,907
SHAPE00069,45.789776,11.11194,908
SHAPE00069,45.78969,11.111911,909
SHAPE00069,45.78955,11.111887,910
SHAPE00069,45.78926,11.111843,911
SHAPE00069,45.78907,11.111794,912
SHAPE00069,45.788895,11.111702,913
SHAPE00069,45.78858,11.111462,914
SHAPE00069,45.78817,11.11106,915
SHAPE00069,45.78793,11.110788,916
SHAPE00069,45.787792,11.110582,917
SHAPE00069,45.78768,11.110319,918
SHAPE00069,45.787323,11.109383,919
SHAPE00069,45.78723,11.109228,920
SHAPE00069,45.78719,11.109189,921
SHAPE00069,45.78719,11.109189,922
SHAPE00069,45.787106,11.109113,923
SHAPE00069,45.786945,11.109045,924
SHAPE00069,45.786785,11.109029,925
SHAPE00069,45.78658,11.109092,926
SHAPE00069,45.786377,11.109199,927
SHAPE00069,45.785774,11.109605,928
SHAPE00069,45.785645,11.109685,929
SHAPE00069,45.78553,11.109816,930
SHAPE00069,45.785385,11.110072,931
SHAPE00069,45.78528,11.110387,932
SHAPE00069,45.78509,11.111261,933
SHAPE00069,45.78508,11.111465,934
SHAPE00069,45.785038,11.112023,935
SHAPE00069,45.784977,11.112377,936
SHAPE00069,45.784863,11.11267,937
SHAPE00069,45.78472,11.112908,938
SHAPE00069,45.784565,11.113145,939
SHAPE00069,45.784267,11.113448,940
SHAPE00069,45.78398,11.113729,941
SHAPE00069,45.783733,11.113912,942
SHAPE00069,45.783596,11.113928,943
SHAPE00069,45.783497,11.113892,944
SHAPE00069,45.783398,11.113771,945
SHAPE00069,45.78333,11.113684,946
SHAPE00069,45.783165,11.113619,947
SHAPE00069,45.78302,11.113636,948
SHAPE00069,45.78292,11.113668,949
SHAPE00069,45.782776,11.113748,950
SHAPE00069,45.78268,11.113877,951
SHAPE00069,45.782623,11.114016,952
SHAPE00069,45.782578,11.11412,953
SHAPE00069,45.78251,11.114273,954
SHAPE00069,45.78251,11.114273,955
SHAPE00069,45.78232,11.114684,956
SHAPE00069,45.782265,11.114896,957
SHAPE00069,45.782253,11.115098,958
SHAPE00069,45.782284,11.115376,959
SHAPE00069,45.78232,11.115817,960
SHAPE00069,45.782356,11.1162,961
SHAPE00069,45.78234,11.116606,962
SHAPE00069,45.78236,11.116712,963
SHAPE00069,45.78254,11.11707,964
SHAPE00069,45.78265,11.117471,965
SHAPE00069,45.782665,11.117643,966
SHAPE00069,45.78268,11.117814,967
SHAPE00069,45.7827,11.118549,968
SHAPE00069,45.78271,11.118678,969
SHAPE00069,45.78271,11.118678,970
SHAPE00069,45.782795,11.119534,971
SHAPE00069,45.782803,11.119593,972
SHAPE00069,45.782894,11.120014,973
SHAPE00069,45.78292,11.12037,974
SHAPE00069,45.782864,11.120653,975
SHAPE00069,45.782757,11.120886,976
SHAPE00069,45.78248,11.121339,977
SHAPE00069,45.782417,11.121604,978
SHAPE00069,45.782406,11.121645,979
SHAPE00069,45.782383,11.121821,980
SHAPE00069,45.78237,11.122019,981
SHAPE00069,45.78239,11.122352,982
SHAPE00069,45.782448,11.122775,983
SHAPE00069,45.782505,11.123192,984
SHAPE00069,45.782608,11.123704,985
SHAPE00069,45.782734,11.124186,986
SHAPE00069,45.782764,11.124425,987
SHAPE00069,45.782772,11.124728,988
SHAPE00069,45.78278,11.125214,989
SHAPE00069,45.78277,11.125392,990
SHAPE00069,45.7827,11.125858,991
SHAPE00069,45.78268,11.125977,992
SHAPE00069,45.782654,11.126045,993
SHAPE00069,45.7826,11.126076,994
SHAPE00069,45.78247,11.126077,995
SHAPE00069,45.782314,11.126033,996
SHAPE00069,45.78225,11.125983,997
SHAPE00069,45.782185,11.125873,998
SHAPE00069,45.781513,11.124486,999
SHAPE00069,45.7814,11.124346,1000
SHAPE00069,45.781345,11.124297,1001
SHAPE00069,45.781265,11.12426,1002
SHAPE00069,45.7812,11.124254,1003
SHAPE00069,45.781166,11.124295,1004
SHAPE00069,45.781136,11.12437,1005
SHAPE00069,45.78114,11.124399,1006
SHAPE00069,45.78114,11.124399,1007
SHAPE00069,45.781143,11.124432,1008
SHAPE00069,45.781155,11.124489,1009
SHAPE00069,45.781197,11.124552,1010
SHAPE00069,45.7813,11.124631,1011
SHAPE00069,45.78138,11.124718,1012
SHAPE00069,45.781487,11.124877,1013
SHAPE00069,45.781567,11.12509,1014
SHAPE00069,45.78158,11.125243,1015
SHAPE00069,45.781555,11.125378,1016
SHAPE00069,45.781487,11.125458,1017
SHAPE00069,45.781406,11.125469,1018
SHAPE00069,45.78135,11.125412,1019
SHAPE00069,45.781326,11.125298,1020
SHAPE00069,45.78128,11.125125,1021
SHAPE00069,45.781208,11.124992,1022
SHAPE00069,45.781128,11.124947,1023
SHAPE00069,45.781048,11.124936,1024
SHAPE00069,45.78091,11.124963,1025
SHAPE00069,45.780598,11.125141,1026
SHAPE00069,45.780285,11.125342,1027
SHAPE00069,45.780037,11.125434,1028
SHAPE00069,45.779743,11.125486,1029
SHAPE00069,45.77938,11.125463,1030
SHAPE00069,45.779,11.125345,1031
SHAPE00069,45.778725,11.125223,1032
SHAPE00069,45.778458,11.125059,1033
SHAPE00069,45.77826,11.124893,1034
SHAPE00069,45.77809,11.124713,1035
SHAPE00069,45.777893,11.124437,1036
SHAPE00069,45.777725,11.124136,1037
SHAPE00069,45.777645,11.123902,1038
SHAPE00069,45.777565,11.12352,1039
SHAPE00069,45.777508,11.123347,1040
SHAPE00069,45.77745,11.123189,1041
SHAPE00069,45.777378,11.123075,1042
SHAPE00069,45.777294,11.123031,1043
SHAPE00069,45.77719,11.123061,1044
SHAPE00069,45.777096,11.123245,1045
SHAPE00069,45.777042,11.123335,1046
SHAPE00069,45.777042,11.123335,1047
SHAPE00069,45.777008,11.123396,1048
SHAPE00069,45.776905,11.123534,1049
SHAPE00069,45.776882,11.123566,1050
SHAPE00069,45.776478,11.123991,1051
SHAPE00069,45.776394,11.124189,1052
SHAPE00069,45.776283,11.124553,1053
SHAPE00069,45.77616,11.124815,1054
SHAPE00069,45.77592,11.12519,1055
SHAPE00069,45.775665,11.125618,1056
SHAPE00069,45.77491,11.127531,1057
SHAPE00069,45.774796,11.127837,1058
SHAPE00069,45.77473,11.12794,1059
SHAPE00069,45.774628,11.128043,1060
SHAPE00069,45.774338,11.128286,1061
SHAPE00069,45.774242,11.128437,1062
SHAPE00069,45.77404,11.128765,1063
SHAPE00069,45.7739,11.128934,1064
SHAPE00069,45.773724,11.129056,1065
SHAPE00069,45.773357,11.129142,1066
SHAPE00069,45.773067,11.129194,1067
SHAPE00069,45.77291,11.129303,1068
SHAPE00069,45.77276,11.129522,1069
SHAPE00069,45.77271,11.129707,1070
SHAPE00069,45.772724,11.129988,1071
SHAPE00069,45.7728,11.130263,1072
SHAPE00069,45.77308,11.131127,1073
SHAPE00069,45.77312,11.131296,1074
SHAPE00069,45.77312,11.131296,1075
SHAPE00069,45.7732,11.131618,1076
SHAPE00069,45.773293,11.131997,1077
SHAPE00069,45.77342,11.132281,1078
SHAPE00069,45.77353,11.132598,1079
SHAPE00069,45.773567,11.132861,1080
SHAPE00069,45.77355,11.133035,1081
SHAPE00069,45.77354,11.133102,1082
SHAPE00069,45.7735,11.133302,1083
SHAPE00069,45.773384,11.133508,1084
SHAPE00069,45.773106,11.13383,1085
SHAPE00069,45.772984,11.133926,1086
SHAPE00069,45.77286,11.134014,1087
SHAPE00069,45.772503,11.134152,1088
SHAPE00069,45.772297,11.134159,1089
SHAPE00069,45.77208,11.134136,1090
SHAPE00069,45.771946,11.134159,1091
SHAPE00069,45.77181,11.134205,1092
SHAPE00069,45.77163,11.134295,1093
SHAPE00069,45.771557,11.134383,1094
SHAPE00069,45.771526,11.134501,1095
SHAPE00069,45.771538,11.134848,1096
SHAPE00069,45.771576,11.135603,1097
SHAPE00069,45.771572,11.13568,1098
SHAPE00069,45.771572,11.13568,1099
SHAPE00069,45.771576,11.135603,1100
SHAPE00069,45.771538,11.134848,1101
SHAPE00069,45.771526,11.134501,1102
SHAPE00069,45.771557,11.134383,1103
SHAPE00069,45.77163,11.134295,1104
SHAPE00069,45.77181,11.134205,1105
SHAPE00069,45.771946,11.134159,1106
SHAPE00069,45.77208,11.134136,1107
SHAPE00069,45.772297,11.134159,1108
SHAPE00069,45.772503,11.134152,1109
SHAPE00069,45.77286,11.134014,1110
SHAPE00069,45.772984,11.133926,1111
SHAPE00069,45.773106,11.13383,1112
SHAPE00069,45.773384,11.133508,1113
SHAPE00069,45.7735,11.133302,1114
SHAPE00069,45.77354,11.133102,1115
SHAPE00069,45.77355,11.133035,1116
SHAPE00069,45.773567,11.132861,1117
SHAPE00069,45.77353,11.132598,1118
SHAPE00069,45.77342,11.132281,1119
SHAPE00069,45.773293,11.131997,1120
SHAPE00069,45.7732,11.131618,1121
SHAPE00069,45.77308,11.131127,1122
SHAPE00069,45.7728,11.130263,1123
SHAPE00069,45.772724,11.129988,1124
SHAPE00069,45.77271,11.129707,1125
SHAPE00069,45.77276,11.129522,1126
SHAPE00069,45.77291,11.129303,1127
SHAPE00069,45.773067,11.129194,1128
SHAPE00069,45.773357,11.129142,1129
SHAPE00069,45.773724,11.129056,1130
SHAPE00069,45.7739,11.128934,1131
SHAPE00069,45.77404,11.128765,1132
SHAPE00069,45.774242,11.128437,1133
SHAPE00069,45.774338,11.128286,1134
SHAPE00069,45.774628,11.128043,1135
SHAPE00069,45.77473,11.12794,1136
SHAPE00069,45.774796,11.127837,1137
SHAPE00069,45.77491,11.127531,1138
SHAPE00069,45.775665,11.125618,1139
SHAPE00069,45.77592,11.12519,1140
SHAPE00069,45.77616,11.124815,1141
SHAPE00069,45.776283,11.124553,1142
SHAPE00069,45.776394,11.124189,1143
SHAPE00069,45.776478,11.123991,1144
SHAPE00069,45.776882,11.123566,1145
SHAPE00069,45.776905,11.123534,1146
SHAPE00069,45.777008,11.123396,1147
SHAPE00069,45.777096,11.123245,1148
SHAPE00069,45.77719,11.123061,1149
SHAPE00069,45.777294,11.123031,1150
SHAPE00069,45.777378,11.123075,1151
SHAPE00069,45.77745,11.123189,1152
SHAPE00069,45.777508,11.123347,1153
SHAPE00069,45.777565,11.12352,1154
SHAPE00069,45.777645,11.123902,1155
SHAPE00069,45.777725,11.124136,1156
SHAPE00069,45.777893,11.124437,1157
SHAPE00069,45.77809,11.124713,1158
SHAPE00069,45.77826,11.124893,1159
SHAPE00069,45.778458,11.125059,1160
SHAPE00069,45.778725,11.125223,1161
SHAPE00069,45.779,11.125345,1162
SHAPE00069,45.77938,11.125463,1163
SHAPE00069,45.779743,11.125486,1164
SHAPE00069,45.780037,11.125434,1165
SHAPE00069,45.780285,11.125342,1166
SHAPE00069,45.780598,11.125141,1167
SHAPE00069,45.78091,11.124963,1168
SHAPE00069,45.781048,11.124936,1169
SHAPE00069,45.781128,11.124947,1170
SHAPE00069,45.781208,11.124992,1171
SHAPE00069,45.78128,11.125125,1172
SHAPE00069,45.781326,11.125298,1173
SHAPE00069,45.78135,11.125412,1174
SHAPE00069,45.781406,11.125469,1175
SHAPE00069,45.781487,11.125458,1176
SHAPE00069,45.781555,11.125378,1177
SHAPE00069,45.78158,11.125243,1178
SHAPE00069,45.781567,11.12509,1179
SHAPE00069,45.781487,11.124877,1180
SHAPE00069,45.78138,11.124718,1181
SHAPE00069,45.7813,11.124631,1182
SHAPE00069,45.781197,11.124552,1183
SHAPE00069,45.781155,11.124489,1184
SHAPE00069,45.781143,11.124432,1185
SHAPE00069,45.7811,11.124456,1186
SHAPE00069,45.78099,11.124524,1187
SHAPE00069,45.78086,11.124573,1188
SHAPE00069,45.78045,11.124623,1189
SHAPE00069,45.780155,11.12466,1190
SHAPE00069,45.780003,11.124655,1191
SHAPE00069,45.7799,11.124619,1192
SHAPE00069,45.77964,11.124439,1193
SHAPE00069,45.77911,11.124005,1194
SHAPE00069,45.778908,11.123808,1195
SHAPE00069,45.778797,11.123626,1196
SHAPE00069,45.77874,11.123354,1197
SHAPE00069,45.77872,11.123038,1198
SHAPE00069,45.778774,11.122736,1199
SHAPE00069,45.77919,11.121846,1200
SHAPE00069,45.779224,11.121663,1201
SHAPE00069,45.779198,11.121397,1202
SHAPE00069,45.7791,11.120959,1203
SHAPE00069,45.77897,11.120707,1204
SHAPE00069,45.778786,11.120552,1205
SHAPE00069,45.778107,11.120296,1206
SHAPE00069,45.77749,11.120064,1207
SHAPE00069,45.777374,11.120056,1208
SHAPE00069,45.777287,11.120059,1209
SHAPE00069,45.77718,11.120093,1210
SHAPE00069,45.777115,11.120131,1211
SHAPE00069,45.77699,11.120225,1212
SHAPE00069,45.776825,11.120391,1213
SHAPE00069,45.7767,11.120452,1214
SHAPE00069,45.77655,11.120472,1215
SHAPE00069,45.77635,11.120429,1216
SHAPE00069,45.776157,11.120427,1217
SHAPE00069,45.775993,11.12046,1218
SHAPE00069,45.775852,11.120532,1219
SHAPE00069,45.7757,11.120663,1220
SHAPE00069,45.775524,11.120932,1221
SHAPE00069,45.77507,11.121831,1222
SHAPE00069,45.77491,11.122053,1223
SHAPE00069,45.774723,11.122182,1224
SHAPE00069,45.77458,11.122187,1225
SHAPE00069,45.774487,11.122136,1226
SHAPE00069,45.774487,11.122136,1227
SHAPE00069,45.774445,11.122112,1228
SHAPE00069,45.77438,11.122048,1229
SHAPE00069,45.77427,11.121858,1230
SHAPE00069,45.774155,11.121531,1231
SHAPE00069,45.77409,11.1214,1232
SHAPE00069,45.773956,11.121291,1233
SHAPE00069,45.7738,11.121256,1234
SHAPE00069,45.77349,11.121402,1235
SHAPE00069,45.773144,11.121645,1236
SHAPE00069,45.772926,11.121794,1237
SHAPE00069,45.77277,11.122037,1238
SHAPE00069,45.77269,11.122233,1239
SHAPE00069,45.772564,11.122716,1240
SHAPE00069,45.772514,11.12306,1241
SHAPE00069,45.772503,11.123356,1242
SHAPE00069,45.772526,11.123907,1243
SHAPE00069,45.77246,11.12419,1244
SHAPE00069,45.772358,11.124391,1245
SHAPE00069,45.77218,11.124468,1246
SHAPE00069,45.772007,11.124484,1247
SHAPE00069,45.77182,11.124453,1248
SHAPE00069,45.77148,11.124342,1249
SHAPE00069,45.77124,11.124309,1250
SHAPE00069,45.771114,11.12433,1251
SHAPE00069,45.77095,11.124462,1252
SHAPE00069,45.77066,11.124797,1253
SHAPE00069,45.770103,11.124919,1254
SHAPE00069,45.769943,11.124974,1255
SHAPE00069,45.769787,11.125147,1256
SHAPE00069,45.769344,11.125868,1257
SHAPE00069,45.769245,11.125994,1258
SHAPE00069,45.76881,11.126187,1259
SHAPE00069,45.768642,11.126342,1260
SHAPE00069,45.768253,11.126847,1261
SHAPE00069,45.767864,11.127281,1262
SHAPE00069,45.767567,11.127589,1263
SHAPE00069,45.767357,11.127728,1264
SHAPE00069,45.766922,11.127867,1265
SHAPE00069,45.766666,11.128014,1266
SHAPE00069,45.766666,11.128014,1267
SHAPE00069,45.766613,11.128045,1268
SHAPE00069,45.766476,11.12826,1269
SHAPE00069,45.766132,11.128752,1270
SHAPE00069,45.76594,11.129141,1271
SHAPE00069,45.765923,11.129174,1272
SHAPE00069,45.765694,11.129641,1273
SHAPE00069,45.76559,11.129832,1274
SHAPE00069,45.76556,11.129906,1275
SHAPE00069,45.76556,11.129906,1276
SHAPE00069,45.765507,11.130045,1277
SHAPE00069,45.765385,11.130371,1278
SHAPE00069,45.765263,11.130796,1279
SHAPE00069,45.765125,11.131138,1280
SHAPE00069,45.76502,11.131156,1281
SHAPE00069,45.764927,11.13113,1282
SHAPE00069,45.764874,11.131048,1283
SHAPE00069,45.764816,11.130838,1284
SHAPE00069,45.764736,11.130676,1285
SHAPE00069,45.764645,11.130587,1286
SHAPE00069,45.76454,11.130595,1287
SHAPE00069,45.76442,11.130647,1288
SHAPE00069,45.763763,11.130996,1289
SHAPE00069,45.76362,11.131016,1290
SHAPE00069,45.763405,11.130996,1291
SHAPE00069,45.76337,11.131039,1292
SHAPE00069,45.76335,11.131096,1293
SHAPE00069,45.76336,11.13116,1294
SHAPE00069,45.763397,11.131207,1295
SHAPE00069,45.76347,11.13121,1296
SHAPE00069,45.76388,11.131125,1297
SHAPE00069,45.764145,11.131033,1298
SHAPE00069,45.764275,11.131052,1299
SHAPE00069,45.76436,11.131103,1300
SHAPE00069,45.764416,11.131189,1301
SHAPE00069,45.76446,11.13131,1302
SHAPE00069,45.76443,11.13139,1303
SHAPE00069,45.764347,11.131413,1304
SHAPE00069,45.764286,11.131374,1305
SHAPE00069,45.764175,11.131292,1306
SHAPE00069,45.764065,11.131267,1307
SHAPE00069,45.7639,11.131319,1308
SHAPE00069,45.763023,11.131909,1309
SHAPE00069,45.762802,11.132107,1310
SHAPE00069,45.762604,11.132352,1311
SHAPE00069,45.761833,11.132918,1312
SHAPE00069,45.76138,11.133317,1313
SHAPE00069,45.759876,11.135421,1314
SHAPE00069,45.759247,11.136243,1315
SHAPE00069,45.759018,11.136517,1316
SHAPE00069,45.75883,11.136678,1317
SHAPE00069,45.75852,11.136844,1318
SHAPE00069,45.75841,11.13693,1319
SHAPE00069,45.75828,11.137137,1320
SHAPE00069,45.758152,11.137514,1321
SHAPE00069,45.758137,11.137685,1322
SHAPE00069,45.75817,11.137774,1323
SHAPE00069,45.758255,11.137784,1324
SHAPE00069,45.758316,11.137717,1325
SHAPE00069,45.758316,11.137528,1326
SHAPE00069,45.75836,11.13734,1327
SHAPE00069,45.758476,11.137157,1328
SHAPE00069,45.75859,11.137085,1329
SHAPE00069,45.75883,11.137075,1330
SHAPE00069,45.759045,11.13701,1331
SHAPE00069,45.759327,11.13688,1332
SHAPE00069,45.7595,11.136721,1333
SHAPE00069,45.759613,11.1365,1334
SHAPE00069,45.75973,11.136269,1335
SHAPE00069,45.760403,11.135663,1336
SHAPE00069,45.760487,11.135616,1337
SHAPE00069,45.760548,11.135646,1338
SHAPE00069,45.76058,11.135734,1339
SHAPE00069,45.760544,11.135817,1340
SHAPE00069,45.76046,11.13587,1341
SHAPE00069,45.760315,11.135946,1342
SHAPE00069,45.76014,11.1361,1343
SHAPE00069,45.759975,11.13632,1344
SHAPE00069,45.759842,11.136562,1345
SHAPE00069,45.759727,11.136906,1346
SHAPE00069,45.759663,11.137065,1347
SHAPE00069,45.759335,11.137447,1348
SHAPE00069,45.75868,11.137898,1349
SHAPE00069,45.75864,11.137983,1350
SHAPE00069,45.75866,11.138083,1351
SHAPE00069,45.758728,11.138112,1352
SHAPE00069,45.75881,11.138068,1353
SHAPE00069,45.758923,11.137916,1354
SHAPE00069,45.759045,11.13783,1355
SHAPE00069,45.759388,11.137725,1356
SHAPE00069,45.759483,11.137687,1357
SHAPE00069,45.7601,11.136909,1358
SHAPE00069,45.760254,11.13677,1359
SHAPE00069,45.760517,11.136621,1360
SHAPE00069,45.760643,11.136532,1361
SHAPE00069,45.760773,11.136401,1362
SHAPE00069,45.760914,11.136245,1363
SHAPE00069,45.761005,11.136066,1364
SHAPE00069,45.761044,11.135877,1365
SHAPE00069,45.761105,11.135814,1366
SHAPE00069,45.761173,11.135829,1367
SHAPE00069,45.761223,11.135904,1368
SHAPE00069,45.76122,11.135982,1369
SHAPE00069,45.761192,11.136065,1370
SHAPE00069,45.761093,11.136189,1371
SHAPE00069,45.760765,11.136718,1372
SHAPE00069,45.760582,11.136927,1373
SHAPE00069,45.76043,11.137089,1374
SHAPE00069,45.76017,11.13738,1375
SHAPE00069,45.759926,11.137913,1376
SHAPE00069,45.75979,11.13824,1377
SHAPE00069,45.75967,11.138401,1378
SHAPE00069,45.759552,11.138453,1379
SHAPE00069,45.759457,11.138467,1380
SHAPE00069,45.759296,11.138535,1381
SHAPE00069,45.75917,11.138702,1382
SHAPE00069,45.758904,11.13947,1383
SHAPE00069,45.75883,11.139595,1384
SHAPE00069,45.75872,11.139678,1385
SHAPE00069,45.75816,11.13999,1386
SHAPE00069,45.757927,11.140196,1387
SHAPE00069,45.75736,11.140922,1388
SHAPE00069,45.757004,11.141232,1389
SHAPE00069,45.756824,11.141353,1390
SHAPE00069,45.75679,11.141446,1391
SHAPE00069,45.756813,11.141535,1392
SHAPE00069,45.756878,11.141559,1393
SHAPE00069,45.756935,11.141541,1394
SHAPE00069,45.757046,11.141379,1395
SHAPE00069,45.75712,11.141294,1396
SHAPE00069,45.75727,11.141259,1397
SHAPE00069,45.75763,11.141299,1398
SHAPE00069,45.757793,11.14127,1399
SHAPE00069,45.75792,11.141226,1400
SHAPE00069,45.758595,11.140711,1401
SHAPE00069,45.758896,11.140314,1402
SHAPE00069,45.759087,11.140064,1403
SHAPE00069,45.759212,11.13991,1404
SHAPE00069,45.759705,11.139642,1405
SHAPE00069,45.759983,11.13937,1406
SHAPE00069,45.76008,11.139325,1407
SHAPE00069,45.760143,11.139374,1408
SHAPE00069,45.76015,11.139476,1409
SHAPE00069,45.760094,11.139548,1410
SHAPE00069,45.759907,11.139638,1411
SHAPE00069,45.759712,11.139782,1412
SHAPE00069,45.759502,11.139933,1413
SHAPE00069,45.759262,11.140247,1414
SHAPE00069,45.758945,11.1408,1415
SHAPE00069,45.758812,11.141122,1416
SHAPE00069,45.758713,11.141542,1417
SHAPE00069,45.7586,11.141846,1418
SHAPE00069,45.758446,11.142033,1419
SHAPE00069,45.757137,11.142442,1420
SHAPE00069,45.757027,11.142593,1421
SHAPE00069,45.756977,11.142821,1422
SHAPE00069,45.756973,11.143022,1423
SHAPE00069,45.756985,11.143335,1424
SHAPE00069,45.75697,11.143627,1425
SHAPE00069,45.756916,11.143859,1426
SHAPE00069,45.75679,11.144124,1427
SHAPE00069,45.756714,11.144234,1428
SHAPE00069,45.756622,11.144308,1429
SHAPE00069,45.756516,11.144354,1430
SHAPE00069,45.755917,11.144134,1431
SHAPE00069,45.75584,11.144132,1432
SHAPE00069,45.75579,11.144178,1433
SHAPE00069,45.755775,11.144215,1434
SHAPE00069,45.75578,11.144301,1435
SHAPE00069,45.755817,11.144429,1436
SHAPE00069,45.75601,11.144672,1437
SHAPE00069,45.756107,11.14476,1438
SHAPE00069,45.75738,11.144885,1439
SHAPE00069,45.75781,11.144776,1440
SHAPE00069,45.75801,11.144786,1441
SHAPE00069,45.75807,11.144826,1442
SHAPE00069,45.75809,11.144778,1443
SHAPE00069,45.75825,11.144362,1444
SHAPE00069,45.75825,11.144362,1445
SHAPE00069,45.758377,11.14403,1446
SHAPE00069,45.758396,11.143983,1447
SHAPE00069,45.758423,11.143943,1448
SHAPE00069,45.75846,11.143893,1449
SHAPE00069,45.75875,11.143713,1450
SHAPE00069,45.759098,11.143559,1451
SHAPE00069,45.75918,11.14354,1452
SHAPE00069,45.759346,11.143535,1453
SHAPE00069,45.75936,11.143535,1454
SHAPE00069,45.759464,11.143535,1455
SHAPE00069,45.759518,11.143522,1456
SHAPE00069,45.759575,11.143489,1457
SHAPE00069,45.759766,11.143332,1458
SHAPE00069,45.759815,11.143292,1459
SHAPE00069,45.759857,11.143241,1460
SHAPE00069,45.759895,11.143172,1461
SHAPE00069,45.75993,11.143099,1462
SHAPE00069,45.759975,11.143059,1463
SHAPE00069,45.760025,11.143054,1464
SHAPE00069,45.760056,11.143085,1465
SHAPE00069,45.76006,11.143148,1466
SHAPE00069,45.760036,11.143218,1467
SHAPE00069,45.75997,11.143317,1468
SHAPE00069,45.759823,11.143579,1469
SHAPE00069,45.759808,11.143601,1470
SHAPE00069,45.759796,11.14362,1471
SHAPE00069,45.759693,11.143954,1472
SHAPE00069,45.759693,11.143954,1473
SHAPE00069,45.759796,11.14362,1474
SHAPE00069,45.759808,11.143601,1475
SHAPE00069,45.759823,11.143579,1476
SHAPE00069,45.75997,11.143317,1477
SHAPE00069,45.760036,11.143218,1478
SHAPE00069,45.76006,11.143148,1479
SHAPE00069,45.760056,11.143085,1480
SHAPE00069,45.760025,11.143054,1481
SHAPE00069,45.759975,11.143059,1482
SHAPE00069,45.75993,11.143099,1483
SHAPE00069,45.759895,11.143172,1484
SHAPE00069,45.759857,11.143241,1485
SHAPE00069,45.759815,11.143292,1486
SHAPE00069,45.759766,11.143332,1487
SHAPE00069,45.759575,11.143489,1488
SHAPE00069,45.759518,11.143522,1489
SHAPE00069,45.759464,11.143535,1490
SHAPE00069,45.75936,11.143535,1491
SHAPE00069,45.759346,11.143535,1492
SHAPE00069,45.75918,11.14354,1493
SHAPE00069,45.759098,11.143559,1494
SHAPE00069,45.75875,11.143713,1495
SHAPE00069,45.75846,11.143893,1496
SHAPE00069,45.758423,11.143943,1497
SHAPE00069,45.758396,11.143983,1498
SHAPE00069,45.758377,11.14403,1499
SHAPE00069,45.75809,11.144778,1500
SHAPE00069,45.75807,11.144826,1501
SHAPE00069,45.758137,11.144956,1502
SHAPE00069,45.7583,11.145522,1503
SHAPE00069,45.75836,11.145751,1504
SHAPE00069,45.75838,11.145914,1505
SHAPE00069,45.75837,11.145995,1506
SHAPE00069,45.758343,11.146075,1507
SHAPE00069,45.75831,11.146135,1508
SHAPE00069,45.75827,11.146209,1509
SHAPE00069,45.758183,11.146285,1510
SHAPE00069,45.758095,11.146303,1511
SHAPE00069,45.757988,11.146329,1512
SHAPE00069,45.757793,11.146338,1513
SHAPE00069,45.757618,11.146395,1514
SHAPE00069,45.757458,11.146463,1515
SHAPE00069,45.75724,11.146636,1516
SHAPE00069,45.756935,11.146866,1517
SHAPE00069,45.756638,11.147104,1518
SHAPE00069,45.756382,11.147233,1519
SHAPE00069,45.75617,11.147298,1520
SHAPE00069,45.75598,11.147339,1521
SHAPE00069,45.755817,11.147378,1522
SHAPE00069,45.75561,11.147511,1523
SHAPE00069,45.75546,11.147698,1524
SHAPE00069,45.755234,11.147931,1525
SHAPE00069,45.755123,11.147994,1526
SHAPE00069,45.75503,11.147985,1527
SHAPE00069,45.75491,11.14792,1528
SHAPE00069,45.75474,11.147876,1529
SHAPE00069,45.75467,11.147884,1530
SHAPE00069,45.753834,11.148174,1531
SHAPE00069,45.753723,11.148302,1532
SHAPE00069,45.753696,11.148402,1533
SHAPE00069,45.75375,11.148565,1534
SHAPE00069,45.753872,11.148607,1535
SHAPE00069,45.754105,11.148659,1536
SHAPE00069,45.754333,11.148777,1537
SHAPE00069,45.75451,11.1489,1538
SHAPE00069,45.75472,11.148963,1539
SHAPE00069,45.754944,11.149017,1540
SHAPE00069,45.75504,11.149076,1541
SHAPE00069,45.755157,11.149178,1542
SHAPE00069,45.75541,11.149382,1543
SHAPE00069,45.75555,11.149472,1544
SHAPE00069,45.75569,11.14951,1545
SHAPE00069,45.755833,11.149513,1546
SHAPE00069,45.755955,11.149513,1547
SHAPE00069,45.75605,11.149585,1548
SHAPE00069,45.75697,11.150347,1549
SHAPE00069,45.757053,11.150465,1550
SHAPE00069,45.757233,11.1507,1551
SHAPE00069,45.757336,11.150866,1552
SHAPE00069,45.75747,11.151011,1553
SHAPE00069,45.757694,11.151118,1554
SHAPE00069,45.757793,11.151194,1555
SHAPE00069,45.757843,11.151404,1556
SHAPE00069,45.75787,11.151646,1557
SHAPE00069,45.757904,11.151861,1558
SHAPE00069,45.758007,11.152165,1559
SHAPE00069,45.758095,11.152224,1560
SHAPE00069,45.75818,11.152258,1561
SHAPE00069,45.758274,11.152239,1562
SHAPE00069,45.758343,11.152183,1563
SHAPE00069,45.758465,11.152029,1564
SHAPE00069,45.758526,11.151985,1565
SHAPE00069,45.75862,11.151966,1566
SHAPE00069,45.75875,11.151992,1567
SHAPE00069,45.759068,11.152293,1568
SHAPE00069,45.759235,11.152737,1569
SHAPE00069,45.759243,11.152943,1570
SHAPE00069,45.75919,11.153057,1571
SHAPE00069,45.759106,11.153052,1572
SHAPE00069,45.759033,11.152987,1573
SHAPE00069,45.75894,11.152697,1574
SHAPE00069,45.7588,11.152521,1575
SHAPE00069,45.758682,11.152482,1576
SHAPE00069,45.758556,11.15254,1577
SHAPE00069,45.75847,11.152611,1578
SHAPE00069,45.758465,11.152614,1579
SHAPE00069,45.758415,11.152738,1580
SHAPE00069,45.758396,11.152828,1581
SHAPE00069,45.758377,11.152909,1582
SHAPE00069,45.758354,11.153158,1583
SHAPE00069,45.758415,11.153421,1584
SHAPE00069,45.759056,11.155133,1585
SHAPE00069,45.75914,11.155282,1586
SHAPE00069,45.75916,11.155383,1587
SHAPE00069,45.75911,11.155515,1588
SHAPE00069,45.759056,11.155574,1589
SHAPE00069,45.75898,11.155538,1590
SHAPE00069,45.758896,11.155265,1591
SHAPE00069,45.75881,11.155004,1592
SHAPE00069,45.7587,11.154851,1593
SHAPE00069,45.758587,11.154757,1594
SHAPE00069,45.758392,11.154714,1595
SHAPE00069,45.758194,11.154726,1596
SHAPE00069,45.75781,11.154815,1597
SHAPE00069,45.757637,11.154813,1598
SHAPE00069,45.757515,11.154763,1599
SHAPE00069,45.757404,11.154689,1600
SHAPE00069,45.757305,11.154539,1601
SHAPE00069,45.75719,11.154223,1602
SHAPE00069,45.757145,11.153966,1603
SHAPE00069,45.75712,11.153656,1604
SHAPE00069,45.757084,11.153366,1605
SHAPE00069,45.757046,11.153116,1606
SHAPE00069,45.756916,11.152903,1607
SHAPE00069,45.756584,11.152614,1608
SHAPE00069,45.756428,11.152479,1609
SHAPE00069,45.756344,11.152349,1610
SHAPE00069,45.75623,11.152125,1611
SHAPE00069,45.75608,11.151959,1612
SHAPE00069,45.75598,11.151928,1613
SHAPE00069,45.75588,11.151977,1614
SHAPE00069,45.755825,11.152078,1615
SHAPE00069,45.755817,11.152214,1616
SHAPE00069,45.7559,11.152438,1617
SHAPE00069,45.756325,11.153224,1618
SHAPE00069,45.756413,11.153414,1619
SHAPE00069,45.756443,11.153703,1620
SHAPE00069,45.756405,11.153871,1621
SHAPE00069,45.756317,11.154284,1622
SHAPE00069,45.756306,11.154481,1623
SHAPE00069,45.756382,11.154722,1624
SHAPE00069,45.75643,11.154929,1625
SHAPE00069,45.75641,11.155135,1626
SHAPE00069,45.756382,11.155342,1627
SHAPE00069,45.75641,11.15546,1628
SHAPE00069,45.756744,11.156264,1629
SHAPE00069,45.756836,11.156638,1630
SHAPE00069,45.756855,11.156888,1631
SHAPE00069,45.756783,11.15713,1632
SHAPE00069,45.756653,11.157314,1633
SHAPE00069,45.756645,11.157508,1634
SHAPE00069,45.756706,11.157622,1635
SHAPE00069,45.75688,11.15772,1636
SHAPE00069,45.757114,11.157921,1637
SHAPE00069,45.757313,11.158215,1638
SHAPE00069,45.75748,11.15861,1639
SHAPE00069,45.757614,11.15919,1640
SHAPE00069,45.757603,11.159325,1641
SHAPE00069,45.75758,11.159445,1642
SHAPE00069,45.757465,11.159575,1643
SHAPE00069,45.757286,11.159703,1644
SHAPE00069,45.756763,11.159896,1645
SHAPE00069,45.756577,11.160089,1646
SHAPE00069,45.756428,11.16038,1647
SHAPE00069,45.75642,11.160685,1648
SHAPE00069,45.756504,11.160914,1649
SHAPE00069,45.756535,11.161107,1650
SHAPE00069,45.756504,11.161349,1651
SHAPE00069,45.75638,11.161554,1652
SHAPE00069,45.756287,11.161766,1653
SHAPE00069,45.756268,11.161996,1654
SHAPE00069,45.756363,11.162524,1655
SHAPE00069,45.756466,11.162853,1656
SHAPE00069,45.756634,11.163001,1657
SHAPE00069,45.75674,11.163036,1658
SHAPE00069,45.756912,11.163047,1659
SHAPE00069,45.757153,11.163195,1660
SHAPE00069,45.757336,11.163365,1661
SHAPE00069,45.757576,11.163589,1662
SHAPE00069,45.757717,11.163803,1663
SHAPE00069,45.75778,11.163971,1664
SHAPE00069,45.75779,11.16408,1665
SHAPE00069,45.757793,11.164128,1666
SHAPE00069,45.757755,11.164303,1667
SHAPE00069,45.757538,11.164694,1668
SHAPE00069,45.757416,11.165155,1669
SHAPE00069,45.757328,11.165559,1670
SHAPE00069,45.757412,11.166117,1671
SHAPE00069,45.757587,11.166772,1672
SHAPE00069,45.75766,11.167329,1673
SHAPE00069,45.757607,11.167923,1674
SHAPE00069,45.757492,11.168644,1675
SHAPE00069,45.757393,11.16923,1676
SHAPE00069,45.757336,11.169527,1677
SHAPE00069,45.75735,11.169744,1678
SHAPE00069,45.75742,11.169888,1679
SHAPE00069,45.757507,11.169959,1680
SHAPE00069,45.75759,11.16998,1681
SHAPE00069,45.757767,11.170017,1682
SHAPE00069,45.757915,11.170167,1683
SHAPE00069,45.758034,11.170331,1684
SHAPE00069,45.75815,11.170526,1685
SHAPE00069,45.758247,11.170681,1686
SHAPE00069,45.758347,11.170792,1687
SHAPE00069,45.75851,11.170897,1688
SHAPE00069,45.75865,11.17092,1689
SHAPE00069,45.7588,11.170898,1690
SHAPE00069,45.758945,11.170844,1691
SHAPE00069,45.75907,11.170836,1692
SHAPE00069,45.759197,11.17087,1693
SHAPE00069,45.75928,11.170935,1694
SHAPE00069,45.75934,11.17109,1695
SHAPE00069,45.75937,11.17135,1696
SHAPE00069,45.75938,11.171516,1697
SHAPE00069,45.7594,11.171751,1698
SHAPE00069,45.75945,11.17192,1699
SHAPE00069,45.759544,11.172049,1700
SHAPE00069,45.75967,11.172139,1701
SHAPE00069,45.75979,11.172209,1702
SHAPE00069,45.75991,11.172286,1703
SHAPE00069,45.76003,11.172441,1704
SHAPE00069,45.76011,11.172588,1705
SHAPE00069,45.760365,11.172935,1706
SHAPE00069,45.760452,11.172764,1707
SHAPE00070,45.80681,10.538385,1
SHAPE00070,45.806908,10.538406,2
SHAPE00070,45.807774,10.538585,3
SHAPE00070,45.807816,10.538599,4
SHAPE00070,45.807995,10.538659,5
SHAPE00070,45.808132,10.538769,6
SHAPE00070,45.808308,10.538966,7
SHAPE00070,45.80833,10.539006,8
SHAPE00070,45.80872,10.53964,9
SHAPE00070,45.80877,10.539721,10
SHAPE00070,45.80889,10.539927,11
SHAPE00070,45.809002,10.540188,12
SHAPE00070,45.80908,10.540424,13
SHAPE00070,45.80911,10.540549,14
SHAPE00070,45.809135,10.540674,15
SHAPE00070,45.809193,10.541075,16
SHAPE00070,45.809208,10.541185,17
SHAPE00070,45.809216,10.54124,18
SHAPE00070,45.80924,10.541395,19
SHAPE00070,45.809265,10.541566,20
SHAPE00070,45.80929,10.541728,21
SHAPE00070,45.809357,10.541993,22
SHAPE00070,45.809357,10.541994,23
SHAPE00070,45.80947,10.542278,24
SHAPE00070,45.809597,10.542476,25
SHAPE00070,45.81013,10.543219,26
SHAPE00070,45.81013,10.543219,27
SHAPE00070,45.81018,10.543286,28
SHAPE00070,45.810448,10.543681,29
SHAPE00070,45.810562,10.543851,30
SHAPE00070,45.81077,10.544152,31
SHAPE00070,45.81087,10.544353,32
SHAPE00070,45.810883,10.544375,33
SHAPE00070,45.811108,10.544814,34
SHAPE00070,45.811234,10.545028,35
SHAPE00070,45.811607,10.545683,36
SHAPE00070,45.81172,10.545832,37
SHAPE00070,45.811806,10.545908,38
SHAPE00070,45.811924,10.545988,39
SHAPE00070,45.812588,10.546355,40
SHAPE00070,45.81298,10.546578,41
SHAPE00070,45.81298,10.546578,42
SHAPE00070,45.8132,10.546703,43
SHAPE00070,45.81335,10.546827,44
SHAPE00070,45.813465,10.546958,45
SHAPE00070,45.81364,10.547149,46
SHAPE00070,45.81389,10.547416,47
SHAPE00070,45.81421,10.547732,48
SHAPE00070,45.81451,10.548077,49
SHAPE00070,45.81464,10.548187,50
SHAPE00070,45.81477,10.548275,51
SHAPE00070,45.814907,10.54833,52
SHAPE00070,45.81506,10.548363,53
SHAPE00070,45.81523,10.548336,54
SHAPE00070,45.815445,10.548252,55
SHAPE00070,45.815674,10.548123,56
SHAPE00070,45.81582,10.54804,57
SHAPE00070,45.81611,10.547914,58
SHAPE00070,45.81624,10.547886,59
SHAPE00070,45.816338,10.547874,60
SHAPE00070,45.816338,10.547874,61
SHAPE00070,45.81636,10.547872,62
SHAPE00070,45.81649,10.547879,63
SHAPE00070,45.816654,10.547907,64
SHAPE00070,45.816906,10.548008,65
SHAPE00070,45.817074,10.54812,66
SHAPE00070,45.81704,10.548038,67
SHAPE00070,45.817024,10.547956,68
SHAPE00070,45.817013,10.547856,69
SHAPE00070,45.81701,10.547479,70
SHAPE00070,45.817005,10.546455,71
SHAPE00070,45.817005,10.546454,72
SHAPE00070,45.817013,10.545922,73
SHAPE00070,45.817062,10.545637,74
SHAPE00070,45.817173,10.54539,75
SHAPE00070,45.817238,10.545268,76
SHAPE00070,45.817562,10.544615,77
SHAPE00070,45.817715,10.544295,78
SHAPE00070,45.817715,10.544295,79
SHAPE00070,45.817757,10.544208,80
SHAPE00070,45.8178,10.544129,81
SHAPE00070,45.81806,10.543613,82
SHAPE00070,45.818176,10.543387,83
SHAPE00070,45.818188,10.543364,84
SHAPE00070,45.818203,10.543327,85
SHAPE00070,45.81847,10.542864,86
SHAPE00070,45.818867,10.54229,87
SHAPE00070,45.818893,10.542219,88
SHAPE00070,45.81933,10.541149,89
SHAPE00070,45.819534,10.54083,90
SHAPE00070,45.81978,10.540648,91
SHAPE00070,45.8203,10.540256,92
SHAPE00070,45.820526,10.54007,93
SHAPE00070,45.82062,10.539912,94
SHAPE00070,45.820965,10.539338,95
SHAPE00070,45.82099,10.539283,96
SHAPE00070,45.82108,10.539102,97
SHAPE00070,45.82115,10.538877,98
SHAPE00070,45.82115,10.538877,99
SHAPE00070,45.821186,10.538762,100
SHAPE00070,45.821346,10.538325,101
SHAPE00070,45.821583,10.537761,102
SHAPE00070,45.82178,10.537445,103
SHAPE00070,45.822098,10.537078,104
SHAPE00070,45.822662,10.536554,105
SHAPE00070,45.82283,10.536366,106
SHAPE00070,45.822926,10.53626,107
SHAPE00070,45.823086,10.536025,108
SHAPE00070,45.82319,10.535813,109
SHAPE00070,45.823288,10.535528,110
SHAPE00070,45.823803,10.533303,111
SHAPE00070,45.823883,10.532997,112
SHAPE00070,45.82404,10.532588,113
SHAPE00070,45.82417,10.5324,114
SHAPE00070,45.82432,10.532189,115
SHAPE00070,45.82441,10.532089,116
SHAPE00070,45.82441,10.532085,117
SHAPE00070,45.82452,10.53197,118
SHAPE00070,45.824646,10.531807,119
SHAPE00070,45.824932,10.531416,120
SHAPE00070,45.825127,10.531152,121
SHAPE00070,45.825127,10.531152,122
SHAPE00070,45.825207,10.531044,123
SHAPE00070,45.82531,10.530935,124
SHAPE00070,45.82537,10.530866,125
SHAPE00070,45.825478,10.53075,126
SHAPE00070,45.825512,10.530787,127
SHAPE00070,45.825615,10.530947,128
SHAPE00070,45.825775,10.531158,129
SHAPE00070,45.825974,10.531364,130
SHAPE00070,45.82618,10.531577,131
SHAPE00070,45.826294,10.531681,132
SHAPE00070,45.82634,10.531722,133
SHAPE00070,45.82647,10.531837,134
SHAPE00070,45.826805,10.532101,135
SHAPE00070,45.82686,10.532141,136
SHAPE00070,45.826927,10.532191,137
SHAPE00070,45.827263,10.532442,138
SHAPE00070,45.82729,10.532461,139
SHAPE00070,45.827385,10.532549,140
SHAPE00070,45.827694,10.533031,141
SHAPE00070,45.828403,10.534142,142
SHAPE00070,45.82861,10.534487,143
SHAPE00070,45.829082,10.535277,144
SHAPE00070,45.829185,10.535438,145
SHAPE00070,45.82922,10.535492,146
SHAPE00070,45.829247,10.535525,147
SHAPE00070,45.829338,10.53569,148
SHAPE00070,45.829338,10.53569,149
SHAPE00070,45.829437,10.535867,150
SHAPE00070,45.829567,10.536097,151
SHAPE00070,45.82962,10.536214,152
SHAPE00070,45.82963,10.536242,153
SHAPE00070,45.82971,10.536439,154
SHAPE00070,45.829773,10.536613,155
SHAPE00070,45.829845,10.536822,156
SHAPE00070,45.829945,10.537126,157
SHAPE00070,45.82999,10.537282,158
SHAPE00070,45.830124,10.537745,159
SHAPE00070,45.83016,10.537835,160
SHAPE00070,45.830265,10.5381,161
SHAPE00070,45.83034,10.538258,162
SHAPE00070,45.830475,10.53855,163
SHAPE00070,45.830513,10.538648,164
SHAPE00070,45.830593,10.538814,165
SHAPE00070,45.83068,10.539006,166
SHAPE00070,45.830727,10.539093,167
SHAPE00070,45.83085,10.539353,168
SHAPE00070,45.83089,10.539443,169
SHAPE00070,45.83099,10.539653,170
SHAPE00070,45.83099,10.539653,171
SHAPE00070,45.831272,10.540259,172
SHAPE00070,45.83138,10.540488,173
SHAPE00070,45.831524,10.540781,174
SHAPE00070,45.83154,10.54081,175
SHAPE00070,45.83168,10.541082,176
SHAPE00070,45.831856,10.541325,177
SHAPE00070,45.832043,10.541564,178
SHAPE00070,45.832207,10.541713,179
SHAPE00070,45.832413,10.541895,180
SHAPE00070,45.832474,10.541943,181
SHAPE00070,45.832542,10.541995,182
SHAPE00070,45.83295,10.542267,183
SHAPE00070,45.833252,10.542443,184
SHAPE00070,45.83369,10.542688,185
SHAPE00070,45.833767,10.542729,186
SHAPE00070,45.833916,10.542806,187
SHAPE00070,45.83404,10.542859,188
SHAPE00070,45.834064,10.542727,189
SHAPE00070,45.834064,10.542727,190
SHAPE00070,45.83404,10.542859,191
SHAPE00070,45.834236,10.54292,192
SHAPE00070,45.835705,10.543278,193
SHAPE00070,45.835934,10.543411,194
SHAPE00070,45.83605,10.543528,195
SHAPE00070,45.836174,10.543727,196
SHAPE00070,45.836216,10.543836,197
SHAPE00070,45.836365,10.544196,198
SHAPE00070,45.836464,10.544451,199
SHAPE00070,45.836494,10.544531,200
SHAPE00070,45.836613,10.544817,201
SHAPE00070,45.836914,10.545661,202
SHAPE00070,45.83707,10.546031,203
SHAPE00070,45.837162,10.546218,204
SHAPE00070,45.83728,10.546419,205
SHAPE00070,45.83748,10.54673,206
SHAPE00070,45.83765,10.547003,207
SHAPE00070,45.837852,10.547294,208
SHAPE00070,45.837902,10.547364,209
SHAPE00070,45.83817,10.547763,210
SHAPE00070,45.838238,10.547839,211
SHAPE00070,45.8383,10.547887,212
SHAPE00070,45.838387,10.547955,213
SHAPE00070,45.83848,10.547994,214
SHAPE00070,45.838543,10.548018,215
SHAPE00070,45.838966,10.548332,216
SHAPE00070,45.838966,10.548332,217
SHAPE00070,45.83904,10.548385,218
SHAPE00070,45.83911,10.548437,219
SHAPE00070,45.83926,10.548554,220
SHAPE00070,45.839355,10.548631,221
SHAPE00070,45.839447,10.548702,222
SHAPE00070,45.839676,10.548884,223
SHAPE00070,45.839745,10.548948,224
SHAPE00070,45.839836,10.549037,225
SHAPE00070,45.84002,10.549233,226
SHAPE00070,45.840034,10.549253,227
SHAPE00070,45.840122,10.549363,228
SHAPE00070,45.840313,10.549539,229
SHAPE00070,45.84045,10.549612,230
SHAPE00070,45.840538,10.54963,231
SHAPE00070,45.84056,10.549634,232
SHAPE00070,45.84084,10.549674,233
SHAPE00070,45.840908,10.549687,234
SHAPE00070,45.841213,10.549745,235
SHAPE00070,45.84138,10.549831,236
SHAPE00070,45.841537,10.549952,237
SHAPE00070,45.84168,10.550088,238
SHAPE00070,45.841763,10.550168,239
SHAPE00070,45.84188,10.550282,240
SHAPE00070,45.842125,10.550415,241
SHAPE00070,45.842278,10.550488,242
SHAPE00070,45.84229,10.550495,243
SHAPE00070,45.84229,10.550495,244
SHAPE00070,45.842327,10.550516,245
SHAPE00070,45.84236,10.550537,246
SHAPE00070,45.84255,10.55065,247
SHAPE00070,45.84271,10.550771,248
SHAPE00070,45.84273,10.550787,249
SHAPE00070,45.84286,10.550882,250
SHAPE00070,45.84295,10.550938,251
SHAPE00070,45.843113,10.551042,252
SHAPE00070,45.843304,10.551188,253
SHAPE00070,45.843575,10.551413,254
SHAPE00070,45.84377,10.551584,255
SHAPE00070,45.84407,10.551818,256
SHAPE00070,45.844902,10.552589,257
SHAPE00070,45.84509,10.552755,258
SHAPE00070,45.846004,10.553574,259
SHAPE00070,45.846066,10.553628,260
SHAPE00070,45.84645,10.553994,261
SHAPE00070,45.846596,10.554132,262
SHAPE00070,45.84683,10.55437,263
SHAPE00070,45.846893,10.554451,264
SHAPE00070,45.84708,10.554691,265
SHAPE00070,45.84725,10.554989,266
SHAPE00070,45.847492,10.555488,267
SHAPE00070,45.84783,10.556268,268
SHAPE00070,45.848225,10.557238,269
SHAPE00070,45.84825,10.557309,270
SHAPE00070,45.848507,10.557938,271
SHAPE00070,45.84855,10.55804,272
SHAPE00070,45.848778,10.558612,273
SHAPE00070,45.848778,10.558612,274
SHAPE00070,45.848793,10.558648,275
SHAPE00070,45.848843,10.558784,276
SHAPE00070,45.84899,10.559163,277
SHAPE00070,45.849087,10.55942,278
SHAPE00070,45.849125,10.559514,279
SHAPE00070,45.84924,10.559813,280
SHAPE00070,45.84926,10.559859,281
SHAPE00070,45.849537,10.560504,282
SHAPE00070,45.84997,10.561567,283
SHAPE00070,45.850292,10.562369,284
SHAPE00070,45.850327,10.562453,285
SHAPE00070,45.85034,10.562493,286
SHAPE00070,45.850395,10.562613,287
SHAPE00070,45.85042,10.562684,288
SHAPE00070,45.850567,10.56305,289
SHAPE00070,45.850624,10.563341,290
SHAPE00070,45.850845,10.564024,291
SHAPE00070,45.850994,10.564338,292
SHAPE00070,45.851112,10.564502,293
SHAPE00070,45.851303,10.564687,294
SHAPE00070,45.85148,10.564848,295
SHAPE00070,45.851826,10.565195,296
SHAPE00070,45.8519,10.565275,297
SHAPE00070,45.851963,10.565345,298
SHAPE00070,45.85209,10.565506,299
SHAPE00070,45.852215,10.565643,300
SHAPE00070,45.852314,10.565761,301
SHAPE00070,45.852356,10.565813,302
SHAPE00070,45.85248,10.565962,303
SHAPE00070,45.85248,10.565962,304
SHAPE00070,45.852726,10.566248,305
SHAPE00070,45.852978,10.566502,306
SHAPE00070,45.853054,10.566559,307
SHAPE00070,45.85342,10.566812,308
SHAPE00070,45.853687,10.566992,309
SHAPE00070,45.854,10.567209,310
SHAPE00070,45.854046,10.567234,311
SHAPE00070,45.854176,10.567302,312
SHAPE00070,45.854343,10.567348,313
SHAPE00070,45.85431,10.567919,314
SHAPE00070,45.854298,10.568444,315
SHAPE00070,45.85431,10.568892,316
SHAPE00070,45.854317,10.569011,317
SHAPE00070,45.85432,10.569065,318
SHAPE00070,45.85432,10.569143,319
SHAPE00070,45.854343,10.569265,320
SHAPE00070,45.85436,10.569853,321
SHAPE00070,45.854378,10.570251,322
SHAPE00070,45.854397,10.570763,323
SHAPE00070,45.8544,10.570825,324
SHAPE00070,45.854416,10.57123,325
SHAPE00070,45.85441,10.571517,326
SHAPE00070,45.854378,10.571778,327
SHAPE00070,45.854248,10.572154,328
SHAPE00070,45.854156,10.572312,329
SHAPE00070,45.854107,10.572385,330
SHAPE00070,45.854073,10.57244,331
SHAPE00070,45.853962,10.572558,332
SHAPE00070,45.853718,10.572796,333
SHAPE00070,45.85367,10.572845,334
SHAPE00070,45.85349,10.573018,335
SHAPE00070,45.853306,10.573206,336
SHAPE00070,45.853268,10.573245,337
SHAPE00070,45.852962,10.57356,338
SHAPE00070,45.85292,10.573607,339
SHAPE00070,45.8529,10.57363,340
SHAPE00070,45.852837,10.573691,341
SHAPE00070,45.852757,10.573768,342
SHAPE00070,45.852585,10.573927,343
SHAPE00070,45.852413,10.574058,344
SHAPE00070,45.852333,10.574118,345
SHAPE00070,45.85221,10.574198,346
SHAPE00070,45.851982,10.574345,347
SHAPE00070,45.851833,10.574373,348
SHAPE00070,45.85163,10.574389,349
SHAPE00070,45.851486,10.5744,350
SHAPE00070,45.851196,10.574382,351
SHAPE00070,45.85111,10.574402,352
SHAPE00070,45.851013,10.574447,353
SHAPE00070,45.85079,10.574651,354
SHAPE00070,45.85055,10.574878,355
SHAPE00070,45.850487,10.57495,356
SHAPE00070,45.850376,10.575073,357
SHAPE00070,45.850212,10.575259,358
SHAPE00070,45.850212,10.575259,359
SHAPE00070,45.850063,10.57543,360
SHAPE00070,45.84993,10.575582,361
SHAPE00070,45.84984,10.575686,362
SHAPE00070,45.849808,10.57572,363
SHAPE00070,45.849724,10.575815,364
SHAPE00070,45.84969,10.575859,365
SHAPE00070,45.84961,10.57597,366
SHAPE00070,45.849518,10.57609,367
SHAPE00070,45.849453,10.576182,368
SHAPE00070,45.849407,10.575974,369
SHAPE00070,45.84942,10.575753,370
SHAPE00070,45.84944,10.575417,371
SHAPE00070,45.84947,10.575109,372
SHAPE00070,45.849487,10.574895,373
SHAPE00070,45.84949,10.57481,374
SHAPE00070,45.849514,10.574542,375
SHAPE00070,45.84952,10.57431,376
SHAPE00070,45.84929,10.574319,377
SHAPE00070,45.84925,10.574327,378
SHAPE00070,45.84918,10.574341,379
SHAPE00070,45.84904,10.574367,380
SHAPE00070,45.84855,10.574448,381
SHAPE00070,45.848473,10.57446,382
SHAPE00070,45.848473,10.57446,383
SHAPE00070,45.84855,10.574448,384
SHAPE00070,45.84904,10.574367,385
SHAPE00070,45.84918,10.574341,386
SHAPE00070,45.84925,10.574327,387
SHAPE00070,45.84929,10.574319,388
SHAPE00070,45.84952,10.57431,389
SHAPE00070,45.849514,10.574542,390
SHAPE00070,45.84949,10.57481,391
SHAPE00070,45.849487,10.574895,392
SHAPE00070,45.84947,10.575109,393
SHAPE00070,45.84944,10.575417,394
SHAPE00070,45.84942,10.575753,395
SHAPE00070,45.849407,10.575974,396
SHAPE00070,45.849453,10.576182,397
SHAPE00070,45.849342,10.576439,398
SHAPE00070,45.84928,10.576763,399
SHAPE00070,45.849274,10.5768,400
SHAPE00070,45.849228,10.577012,401
SHAPE00070,45.849205,10.577104,402
SHAPE00070,45.84915,10.577346,403
SHAPE00070,45.849087,10.577621,404
SHAPE00070,45.849056,10.577699,405
SHAPE00070,45.849022,10.577777,406
SHAPE00070,45.848927,10.577984,407
SHAPE00070,45.84889,10.578075,408
SHAPE00070,45.848858,10.578148,409
SHAPE00070,45.848858,10.578148,410
SHAPE00070,45.84889,10.578075,411
SHAPE00070,45.848927,10.577984,412
SHAPE00070,45.849022,10.577777,413
SHAPE00070,45.849056,10.577699,414
SHAPE00070,45.849087,10.577621,415
SHAPE00070,45.84915,10.577346,416
SHAPE00070,45.849205,10.577104,417
SHAPE00070,45.849228,10.577012,418
SHAPE00070,45.849274,10.5768,419
SHAPE00070,45.84928,10.576763,420
SHAPE00070,45.849342,10.576439,421
SHAPE00070,45.849453,10.576182,422
SHAPE00070,45.849518,10.57609,423
SHAPE00070,45.84961,10.57597,424
SHAPE00070,45.84969,10.575859,425
SHAPE00070,45.849724,10.575815,426
SHAPE00070,45.849808,10.57572,427
SHAPE00070,45.84984,10.575686,428
SHAPE00070,45.84993,10.575582,429
SHAPE00070,45.850063,10.57543,430
SHAPE00070,45.850376,10.575073,431
SHAPE00070,45.850376,10.575073,432
SHAPE00070,45.850487,10.57495,433
SHAPE00070,45.85055,10.574878,434
SHAPE00070,45.85079,10.574651,435
SHAPE00070,45.851013,10.574447,436
SHAPE00070,45.85111,10.574402,437
SHAPE00070,45.851196,10.574382,438
SHAPE00070,45.851486,10.5744,439
SHAPE00070,45.85163,10.574389,440
SHAPE00070,45.851833,10.574373,441
SHAPE00070,45.851982,10.574345,442
SHAPE00070,45.85221,10.574198,443
SHAPE00070,45.852333,10.574118,444
SHAPE00070,45.852413,10.574058,445
SHAPE00070,45.852585,10.573927,446
SHAPE00070,45.852757,10.573768,447
SHAPE00070,45.852837,10.573691,448
SHAPE00070,45.8529,10.57363,449
SHAPE00070,45.85292,10.573607,450
SHAPE00070,45.852962,10.57356,451
SHAPE00070,45.853268,10.573245,452
SHAPE00070,45.853306,10.573206,453
SHAPE00070,45.85349,10.573018,454
SHAPE00070,45.85367,10.572845,455
SHAPE00070,45.853718,10.572796,456
SHAPE00070,45.853962,10.572558,457
SHAPE00070,45.854073,10.57244,458
SHAPE00070,45.854107,10.572385,459
SHAPE00070,45.854156,10.572312,460
SHAPE00070,45.854248,10.572154,461
SHAPE00070,45.854378,10.571778,462
SHAPE00070,45.85441,10.571517,463
SHAPE00070,45.854416,10.57123,464
SHAPE00070,45.8544,10.570825,465
SHAPE00070,45.854397,10.570763,466
SHAPE00070,45.854378,10.570251,467
SHAPE00070,45.85436,10.569853,468
SHAPE00070,45.854343,10.569265,469
SHAPE00070,45.85432,10.569143,470
SHAPE00070,45.85432,10.569065,471
SHAPE00070,45.854317,10.569011,472
SHAPE00070,45.85431,10.568892,473
SHAPE00070,45.854298,10.568444,474
SHAPE00070,45.85431,10.567919,475
SHAPE00070,45.854343,10.567348,476
SHAPE00070,45.85443,10.567258,477
SHAPE00070,45.854538,10.567157,478
SHAPE00070,45.8546,10.567112,479
SHAPE00070,45.854633,10.567093,480
SHAPE00070,45.854633,10.567093,481
SHAPE00070,45.854706,10.567054,482
SHAPE00070,45.854946,10.566986,483
SHAPE00070,45.855,10.566976,484
SHAPE00070,45.855186,10.566939,485
SHAPE00070,45.855392,10.566858,486
SHAPE00070,45.855434,10.566832,487
SHAPE00070,45.85549,10.566796,488
SHAPE00070,45.855625,10.566679,489
SHAPE00070,45.855736,10.566566,490
SHAPE00070,45.855793,10.566505,491
SHAPE00070,45.855892,10.566397,492
SHAPE00070,45.85605,10.566247,493
SHAPE00070,45.856186,10.566149,494
SHAPE00070,45.856277,10.566112,495
SHAPE00070,45.85643,10.566117,496
SHAPE00070,45.856636,10.566196,497
SHAPE00070,45.856937,10.566341,498
SHAPE00070,45.857056,10.566435,499
SHAPE00070,45.85721,10.566642,500
SHAPE00070,45.857258,10.566705,501
SHAPE00070,45.85786,10.567672,502
SHAPE00070,45.858074,10.568024,503
SHAPE00070,45.858303,10.568378,504
SHAPE00070,45.858456,10.568595,505
SHAPE00070,45.85859,10.568767,506
SHAPE00070,45.858635,10.568867,507
SHAPE00070,45.858692,10.569009,508
SHAPE00070,45.858707,10.569145,509
SHAPE00070,45.858723,10.569352,510
SHAPE00070,45.85874,10.569586,511
SHAPE00070,45.858746,10.569731,512
SHAPE00070,45.85876,10.569815,513
SHAPE00070,45.858776,10.569887,514
SHAPE00070,45.8588,10.569944,515
SHAPE00070,45.858814,10.569979,516
SHAPE00070,45.858826,10.569991,517
SHAPE00070,45.85885,10.570015,518
SHAPE00070,45.85886,10.570024,519
SHAPE00070,45.858875,10.570036,520
SHAPE00070,45.85893,10.570079,521
SHAPE00070,45.859028,10.570102,522
SHAPE00070,45.859127,10.570122,523
SHAPE00070,45.85929,10.570193,524
SHAPE00070,45.859344,10.570249,525
SHAPE00070,45.859406,10.570284,526
SHAPE00070,45.85947,10.570295,527
SHAPE00070,45.859604,10.570366,528
SHAPE00070,45.859653,10.570382,529
SHAPE00070,45.85973,10.570445,530
SHAPE00070,45.859764,10.570511,531
SHAPE00070,45.859787,10.570577,532
SHAPE00070,45.85987,10.570728,533
SHAPE00070,45.861103,10.573101,534
SHAPE00070,45.861225,10.573327,535
SHAPE00070,45.861553,10.573936,536
SHAPE00070,45.861767,10.574274,537
SHAPE00070,45.862076,10.574684,538
SHAPE00070,45.862427,10.575092,539
SHAPE00070,45.862797,10.575461,540
SHAPE00070,45.8639,10.576416,541
SHAPE00070,45.864243,10.576769,542
SHAPE00070,45.864548,10.577101,543
SHAPE00070,45.864902,10.577578,544
SHAPE00070,45.865543,10.578497,545
SHAPE00070,45.86577,10.578827,546
SHAPE00070,45.86577,10.578827,547
SHAPE00070,45.866016,10.57919,548
SHAPE00070,45.86873,10.583165,549
SHAPE00070,45.86905,10.583631,550
SHAPE00070,45.869892,10.584868,551
SHAPE00070,45.87027,10.585296,552
SHAPE00070,45.87063,10.585644,553
SHAPE00070,45.87181,10.586596,554
SHAPE00070,45.87455,10.588515,555
SHAPE00070,45.87466,10.588593,556
SHAPE00070,45.8748,10.588703,557
SHAPE00070,45.8748,10.588703,558
SHAPE00070,45.875237,10.589037,559
SHAPE00070,45.875378,10.589318,560
SHAPE00070,45.875477,10.589526,561
SHAPE00070,45.87556,10.589694,562
SHAPE00070,45.875546,10.589808,563
SHAPE00070,45.875553,10.589925,564
SHAPE00070,45.875565,10.589992,565
SHAPE00070,45.87558,10.590038,566
SHAPE00070,45.875633,10.590136,567
SHAPE00070,45.87571,10.590208,568
SHAPE00070,45.875805,10.590244,569
SHAPE00070,45.875904,10.590233,570
SHAPE00070,45.875973,10.590192,571
SHAPE00070,45.876034,10.590127,572
SHAPE00070,45.87608,10.590042,573
SHAPE00070,45.876106,10.589944,574
SHAPE00070,45.876118,10.589838,575
SHAPE00070,45.87641,10.589879,576
SHAPE00070,45.87731,10.590517,577
SHAPE00070,45.87815,10.591116,578
SHAPE00070,45.880325,10.592681,579
SHAPE00070,45.880325,10.592681,580
SHAPE00070,45.881622,10.593613,581
SHAPE00070,45.88273,10.594408,582
SHAPE00070,45.88283,10.594481,583
SHAPE00070,45.882877,10.594512,584
SHAPE00070,45.883793,10.595174,585
SHAPE00070,45.884033,10.595348,586
SHAPE00070,45.88416,10.595426,587
SHAPE00070,45.884277,10.595515,588
SHAPE00070,45.884365,10.595588,589
SHAPE00070,45.884445,10.595669,590
SHAPE00070,45.88459,10.595863,591
SHAPE00070,45.8848,10.59624,592
SHAPE00070,45.88483,10.596294,593
SHAPE00070,45.885036,10.596703,594
SHAPE00070,45.88506,10.596744,595
SHAPE00070,45.885094,10.596814,596
SHAPE00070,45.885128,10.596766,597
SHAPE00070,45.88515,10.596717,598
SHAPE00070,45.88515,10.596717,599
SHAPE00070,45.885128,10.596766,600
SHAPE00070,45.885094,10.596814,601
SHAPE00070,45.88533,10.597265,602
SHAPE00070,45.88541,10.597421,603
SHAPE00070,45.885494,10.597582,604
SHAPE00070,45.885525,10.597639,605
SHAPE00070,45.885925,10.598415,606
SHAPE00070,45.886,10.59856,607
SHAPE00070,45.886257,10.598864,608
SHAPE00070,45.8864,10.598964,609
SHAPE00070,45.886482,10.599007,610
SHAPE00070,45.886562,10.599041,611
SHAPE00070,45.886612,10.599052,612
SHAPE00070,45.88668,10.599071,613
SHAPE00070,45.88672,10.59908,614
SHAPE00070,45.887054,10.599164,615
SHAPE00070,45.887394,10.59925,616
SHAPE00070,45.887897,10.599378,617
SHAPE00070,45.887928,10.599385,618
SHAPE00070,45.88833,10.599478,619
SHAPE00070,45.88865,10.599551,620
SHAPE00070,45.88878,10.599589,621
SHAPE00070,45.888878,10.599645,622
SHAPE00070,45.888935,10.599687,623
SHAPE00070,45.888935,10.599687,624
SHAPE00070,45.888954,10.5997,625
SHAPE00070,45.889236,10.599909,626
SHAPE00070,45.889328,10.599984,627
SHAPE00070,45.889633,10.600233,628
SHAPE00070,45.89002,10.600549,629
SHAPE00070,45.89038,10.600844,630
SHAPE00070,45.890682,10.601089,631
SHAPE00070,45.89081,10.601192,632
SHAPE00070,45.891205,10.601504,633
SHAPE00070,45.891224,10.601467,634
SHAPE00070,45.891235,10.601427,635
SHAPE00070,45.891247,10.601374,636
SHAPE00070,45.891407,10.601512,637
SHAPE00070,45.891407,10.601512,638
SHAPE00070,45.89143,10.601533,639
SHAPE00070,45.891544,10.601633,640
SHAPE00070,45.891563,10.601787,641
SHAPE00070,45.89182,10.601995,642
SHAPE00070,45.891933,10.602088,643
SHAPE00070,45.89205,10.602182,644
SHAPE00070,45.892315,10.602396,645
SHAPE00070,45.892517,10.602561,646
SHAPE00070,45.892544,10.602582,647
SHAPE00070,45.892677,10.602674,648
SHAPE00070,45.893127,10.603026,649
SHAPE00070,45.89392,10.603653,650
SHAPE00070,45.89417,10.603927,651
SHAPE00070,45.894226,10.604018,652
SHAPE00070,45.894318,10.604153,653
SHAPE00070,45.894585,10.604781,654
SHAPE00070,45.89461,10.604833,655
SHAPE00070,45.89477,10.605165,656
SHAPE00070,45.894928,10.605444,657
SHAPE00070,45.895126,10.60569,658
SHAPE00070,45.89535,10.605927,659
SHAPE00070,45.89599,10.606499,660
SHAPE00070,45.89606,10.606563,661
SHAPE00070,45.89606,10.606563,662
SHAPE00070,45.89624,10.606725,663
SHAPE00070,45.896255,10.606737,664
SHAPE00070,45.89642,10.606883,665
SHAPE00070,45.896595,10.607033,666
SHAPE00070,45.896847,10.607248,667
SHAPE00070,45.897587,10.607909,668
SHAPE00070,45.897972,10.608144,669
SHAPE00070,45.89835,10.608315,670
SHAPE00070,45.898556,10.60836,671
SHAPE00070,45.89893,10.608433,672
SHAPE00070,45.89946,10.608438,673
SHAPE00070,45.89977,10.608405,674
SHAPE00070,45.900158,10.60829,675
SHAPE00070,45.901745,10.607569,676
SHAPE00070,45.902122,10.607447,677
SHAPE00070,45.902325,10.607447,678
SHAPE00070,45.902485,10.607486,679
SHAPE00070,45.90286,10.607667,680
SHAPE00070,45.903393,10.607933,681
SHAPE00070,45.903797,10.608152,682
SHAPE00070,45.904278,10.608449,683
SHAPE00070,45.90431,10.608456,684
SHAPE00070,45.90431,10.608456,685
SHAPE00070,45.90445,10.608488,686
SHAPE00070,45.90492,10.608594,687
SHAPE00070,45.905415,10.608677,688
SHAPE00070,45.90576,10.60881,689
SHAPE00070,45.905956,10.609013,690
SHAPE00070,45.906124,10.609271,691
SHAPE00070,45.906242,10.609605,692
SHAPE00070,45.906357,10.609951,693
SHAPE00070,45.906494,10.610405,694
SHAPE00070,45.906555,10.610597,695
SHAPE00070,45.90676,10.611188,696
SHAPE00070,45.907284,10.612568,697
SHAPE00070,45.907528,10.613188,698
SHAPE00070,45.90786,10.613825,699
SHAPE00070,45.90798,10.614007,700
SHAPE00070,45.90811,10.614152,701
SHAPE00070,45.90876,10.613483,702
SHAPE00070,45.90891,10.613386,703
SHAPE00070,45.909344,10.613296,704
SHAPE00070,45.909527,10.613224,705
SHAPE00070,45.909668,10.613133,706
SHAPE00070,45.91008,10.612788,707
SHAPE00070,45.910122,10.612728,708
SHAPE00070,45.91019,10.612638,709
SHAPE00070,45.91026,10.612542,710
SHAPE00070,45.910385,10.612356,711
SHAPE00070,45.910427,10.612292,712
SHAPE00070,45.91051,10.612102,713
SHAPE00070,45.910595,10.611935,714
SHAPE00070,45.910637,10.611899,715
SHAPE00070,45.910606,10.611854,716
SHAPE00070,45.910606,10.611854,717
SHAPE00070,45.910637,10.611899,718
SHAPE00070,45.910595,10.611935,719
SHAPE00070,45.91051,10.612102,720
SHAPE00070,45.910427,10.612292,721
SHAPE00070,45.910385,10.612356,722
SHAPE00070,45.91026,10.612542,723
SHAPE00070,45.91019,10.612638,724
SHAPE00070,45.910122,10.612728,725
SHAPE00070,45.91008,10.612788,726
SHAPE00070,45.909668,10.613133,727
SHAPE00070,45.909527,10.613224,728
SHAPE00070,45.909344,10.613296,729
SHAPE00070,45.90891,10.613386,730
SHAPE00070,45.90876,10.613483,731
SHAPE00070,45.90811,10.614152,732
SHAPE00070,45.908062,10.61425,733
SHAPE00070,45.907887,10.614483,734
SHAPE00070,45.90782,10.614612,735
SHAPE00070,45.907787,10.614841,736
SHAPE00070,45.90785,10.615026,737
SHAPE00070,45.907986,10.615202,738
SHAPE00070,45.90815,10.615302,739
SHAPE00070,45.908318,10.615371,740
SHAPE00070,45.908703,10.615356,741
SHAPE00070,45.90881,10.615486,742
SHAPE00070,45.90891,10.615602,743
SHAPE00070,45.909115,10.615841,744
SHAPE00070,45.909542,10.61627,745
SHAPE00070,45.90981,10.616538,746
SHAPE00070,45.91031,10.617006,747
SHAPE00070,45.91239,10.618959,748
SHAPE00070,45.912754,10.619298,749
SHAPE00070,45.91286,10.619398,750
SHAPE00070,45.91286,10.619398,751
SHAPE00070,45.91363,10.620119,752
SHAPE00070,45.914047,10.620542,753
SHAPE00070,45.914516,10.621183,754
SHAPE00070,45.91532,10.62229,755
SHAPE00070,45.915585,10.622618,756
SHAPE00070,45.91573,10.622673,757
SHAPE00070,45.915714,10.622749,758
SHAPE00070,45.915714,10.622829,759
SHAPE00070,45.91573,10.622906,760
SHAPE00070,45.91576,10.622973,761
SHAPE00070,45.91581,10.623033,762
SHAPE00070,45.91587,10.623066,763
SHAPE00070,45.915936,10.623068,764
SHAPE00070,45.915997,10.623038,765
SHAPE00070,45.91605,10.622982,766
SHAPE00070,45.916893,10.624293,767
SHAPE00070,45.917217,10.624787,768
SHAPE00070,45.917427,10.625034,769
SHAPE00070,45.91764,10.625258,770
SHAPE00070,45.91833,10.625818,771
SHAPE00070,45.91867,10.626081,772
SHAPE00070,45.919067,10.626344,773
SHAPE00070,45.92002,10.626839,774
SHAPE00070,45.920773,10.627299,775
SHAPE00070,45.921005,10.627515,776
SHAPE00070,45.92122,10.627791,777
SHAPE00070,45.921364,10.628055,778
SHAPE00070,45.92148,10.628411,779
SHAPE00070,45.92162,10.628866,780
SHAPE00070,45.92198,10.63004,781
SHAPE00070,45.92206,10.630214,782
SHAPE00070,45.922157,10.630408,783
SHAPE00070,45.922367,10.630788,784
SHAPE00070,45.92255,10.631068,785
SHAPE00070,45.922707,10.631241,786
SHAPE00070,45.922848,10.631374,787
SHAPE00070,45.923264,10.63168,788
SHAPE00070,45.92367,10.631978,789
SHAPE00070,45.924473,10.632706,790
SHAPE00070,45.924473,10.632706,791
SHAPE00070,45.92453,10.632759,792
SHAPE00070,45.925,10.633177,793
SHAPE00070,45.925465,10.633525,794
SHAPE00070,45.92597,10.633853,795
SHAPE00070,45.92668,10.634234,796
SHAPE00070,45.927086,10.634521,797
SHAPE00070,45.927467,10.634816,798
SHAPE00070,45.927685,10.634999,799
SHAPE00070,45.92777,10.635061,800
SHAPE00070,45.927895,10.635153,801
SHAPE00070,45.928925,10.635941,802
SHAPE00070,45.92914,10.636064,803
SHAPE00070,45.929867,10.636553,804
SHAPE00070,45.929886,10.636564,805
SHAPE00070,45.930275,10.636841,806
SHAPE00070,45.930664,10.637118,807
SHAPE00070,45.931267,10.637541,808
SHAPE00070,45.931267,10.637541,809
SHAPE00070,45.931274,10.637547,810
SHAPE00070,45.93132,10.637579,811
SHAPE00070,45.93151,10.637714,812
SHAPE00070,45.93161,10.637762,813
SHAPE00070,45.931595,10.637868,814
SHAPE00070,45.931614,10.637973,815
SHAPE00070,45.931656,10.638061,816
SHAPE00070,45.93172,10.638116,817
SHAPE00070,45.931793,10.638131,818
SHAPE00070,45.931866,10.638103,819
SHAPE00070,45.931927,10.638038,820
SHAPE00070,45.931957,10.637962,821
SHAPE00070,45.931973,10.637876,822
SHAPE00070,45.931965,10.637787,823
SHAPE00070,45.932114,10.637754,824
SHAPE00070,45.93219,10.637746,825
SHAPE00070,45.93227,10.637746,826
SHAPE00070,45.932358,10.637765,827
SHAPE00070,45.93243,10.637817,828
SHAPE00070,45.93249,10.637886,829
SHAPE00070,45.93254,10.637975,830
SHAPE00070,45.93259,10.638085,831
SHAPE00070,45.932632,10.638193,832
SHAPE00070,45.93264,10.638211,833
SHAPE00070,45.932686,10.638337,834
SHAPE00070,45.93275,10.638434,835
SHAPE00070,45.93291,10.6386,836
SHAPE00070,45.93316,10.638815,837
SHAPE00070,45.933308,10.638921,838
SHAPE00070,45.93338,10.639021,839
SHAPE00070,45.933624,10.639434,840
SHAPE00070,45.933773,10.639581,841
SHAPE00070,45.933903,10.639647,842
SHAPE00070,45.93405,10.63968,843
SHAPE00070,45.934288,10.639685,844
SHAPE00070,45.934666,10.639678,845
SHAPE00070,45.93483,10.639658,846
SHAPE00070,45.935,10.639597,847
SHAPE00070,45.935135,10.639509,848
SHAPE00070,45.935265,10.639421,849
SHAPE00070,45.935425,10.63932,850
SHAPE00070,45.935467,10.639296,851
SHAPE00070,45.93574,10.639131,852
SHAPE00070,45.93574,10.639131,853
SHAPE00070,45.93596,10.638999,854
SHAPE00070,45.935986,10.638985,855
SHAPE00070,45.935997,10.638977,856
SHAPE00070,45.93619,10.638857,857
SHAPE00070,45.936398,10.638695,858
SHAPE00070,45.936462,10.638627,859
SHAPE00070,45.9367,10.638369,860
SHAPE00070,45.93696,10.638057,861
SHAPE00070,45.937035,10.637987,862
SHAPE00070,45.937126,10.637919,863
SHAPE00070,45.937256,10.637891,864
SHAPE00070,45.937393,10.637905,865
SHAPE00070,45.937553,10.63795,866
SHAPE00070,45.937656,10.637978,867
SHAPE00070,45.937878,10.63804,868
SHAPE00070,45.93803,10.638114,869
SHAPE00070,45.93825,10.638231,870
SHAPE00070,45.93839,10.638313,871
SHAPE00070,45.93865,10.638465,872
SHAPE00070,45.938988,10.638668,873
SHAPE00070,45.939102,10.638741,874
SHAPE00070,45.939137,10.638763,875
SHAPE00070,45.939163,10.638781,876
SHAPE00070,45.939163,10.638781,877
SHAPE00070,45.939434,10.63894,878
SHAPE00070,45.93952,10.639012,879
SHAPE00070,45.939774,10.639243,880
SHAPE00070,45.939793,10.639261,881
SHAPE00070,45.94004,10.639526,882
SHAPE00070,45.940174,10.639653,883
SHAPE00070,45.940247,10.639698,884
SHAPE00070,45.94031,10.639729,885
SHAPE00070,45.94053,10.639823,886
SHAPE00070,45.940643,10.639885,887
SHAPE00070,45.9408,10.639953,888
SHAPE00070,45.941177,10.640119,889
SHAPE00070,45.941196,10.640133,890
SHAPE00070,45.941513,10.640275,891
SHAPE00070,45.941628,10.640327,892
SHAPE00070,45.94263,10.640793,893
SHAPE00070,45.94284,10.64089,894
SHAPE00070,45.942905,10.640921,895
SHAPE00070,45.943024,10.641,896
SHAPE00070,45.943146,10.641127,897
SHAPE00070,45.943317,10.641368,898
SHAPE00070,45.943478,10.641619,899
SHAPE00070,45.943615,10.641844,900
SHAPE00070,45.94399,10.64246,901
SHAPE00070,45.944077,10.642601,902
SHAPE00070,45.944077,10.642601,903
SHAPE00070,45.944176,10.642766,904
SHAPE00070,45.94469,10.643661,905
SHAPE00070,45.94478,10.643802,906
SHAPE00070,45.945007,10.644128,907
SHAPE00070,45.945415,10.644588,908
SHAPE00070,45.945507,10.644677,909
SHAPE00070,45.945557,10.644727,910
SHAPE00070,45.94568,10.644793,911
SHAPE00070,45.946053,10.644879,912
SHAPE00070,45.946285,10.644931,913
SHAPE00070,45.946484,10.644993,914
SHAPE00070,45.946785,10.645176,915
SHAPE00070,45.946926,10.645266,916
SHAPE00070,45.947235,10.645464,917
SHAPE00070,45.94727,10.645488,918
SHAPE00070,45.947304,10.645348,919
SHAPE00070,45.94738,10.645287,920
SHAPE00070,45.94762,10.645386,921
SHAPE00070,45.94771,10.645447,922
SHAPE00070,45.948067,10.645722,923
SHAPE00070,45.948296,10.645873,924
SHAPE00070,45.948627,10.646081,925
SHAPE00070,45.9491,10.646235,926
SHAPE00070,45.949394,10.646364,927
SHAPE00070,45.949593,10.646504,928
SHAPE00070,45.94978,10.646626,929
SHAPE00070,45.949955,10.646701,930
SHAPE00070,45.950207,10.64684,931
SHAPE00070,45.9505,10.646942,932
SHAPE00070,45.950962,10.647048,933
SHAPE00070,45.95144,10.647247,934
SHAPE00070,45.95182,10.647405,935
SHAPE00070,45.95209,10.647592,936
SHAPE00070,45.952286,10.647763,937
SHAPE00070,45.952454,10.647941,938
SHAPE00070,45.952553,10.647976,939
SHAPE00070,45.952744,10.647925,940
SHAPE00070,45.95282,10.647923,941
SHAPE00070,45.953053,10.648081,942
SHAPE00070,45.953175,10.648186,943
SHAPE00070,45.95325,10.648249,944
SHAPE00070,45.95344,10.648413,945
SHAPE00070,45.95351,10.648468,946
SHAPE00070,45.953648,10.648505,947
SHAPE00070,45.953747,10.648531,948
SHAPE00070,45.954014,10.648601,949
SHAPE00070,45.954388,10.648798,950
SHAPE00070,45.95452,10.648904,951
SHAPE00070,45.954613,10.649054,952
SHAPE00070,45.954803,10.649375,953
SHAPE00070,45.954926,10.649734,954
SHAPE00070,45.954998,10.649983,955
SHAPE00070,45.95504,10.650235,956
SHAPE00070,45.955074,10.650301,957
SHAPE00070,45.955162,10.650409,958
SHAPE00070,45.955254,10.650503,959
SHAPE00070,45.955338,10.650558,960
SHAPE00070,45.955402,10.650668,961
SHAPE00070,45.95521,10.650532,962
SHAPE00070,45.954746,10.650249,963
SHAPE00070,45.954746,10.650249,964
SHAPE00070,45.95521,10.650532,965
SHAPE00070,45.955402,10.650668,966
SHAPE00070,45.956306,10.651305,967
SHAPE00070,45.956776,10.651644,968
SHAPE00070,45.957016,10.651756,969
SHAPE00070,45.95749,10.651985,970
SHAPE00070,45.957886,10.652225,971
SHAPE00070,45.958042,10.652431,972
SHAPE00070,45.958157,10.652631,973
SHAPE00070,45.95828,10.652776,974
SHAPE00070,45.95876,10.653232,975
SHAPE00070,45.958904,10.653341,976
SHAPE00070,45.959137,10.653444,977
SHAPE00070,45.959385,10.653508,978
SHAPE00070,45.95953,10.653556,979
SHAPE00070,45.959644,10.653673,980
SHAPE00070,45.959797,10.653864,981
SHAPE00070,45.960144,10.654271,982
SHAPE00070,45.960377,10.65454,983
SHAPE00070,45.960567,10.65472,984
SHAPE00070,45.96111,10.655162,985
SHAPE00070,45.961956,10.655789,986
SHAPE00070,45.96202,10.655953,987
SHAPE00070,45.962048,10.656075,988
SHAPE00070,45.961983,10.656095,989
SHAPE00070,45.96193,10.656145,990
SHAPE00070,45.961895,10.65622,991
SHAPE00070,45.96188,10.656319,992
SHAPE00070,45.961895,10.656416,993
SHAPE00070,45.961937,10.656497,994
SHAPE00070,45.961998,10.656547,995
SHAPE00070,45.962074,10.656555,996
SHAPE00070,45.962147,10.656514,997
SHAPE00070,45.962196,10.65643,998
SHAPE00070,45.96232,10.656635,999
SHAPE00070,45.962433,10.657104,1000
SHAPE00070,45.96249,10.657443,1001
SHAPE00070,45.962555,10.657704,1002
SHAPE00070,45.962643,10.657932,1003
SHAPE00070,45.96277,10.658145,1004
SHAPE00070,45.96283,10.658217,1005
SHAPE00070,45.962917,10.658329,1006
SHAPE00070,45.96295,10.658375,1007
SHAPE00070,45.96298,10.65841,1008
SHAPE00070,45.96298,10.65841,1009
SHAPE00070,45.963017,10.658456,1010
SHAPE00070,45.96394,10.659567,1011
SHAPE00070,45.964348,10.659892,1012
SHAPE00070,45.965504,10.660611,1013
SHAPE00070,45.965763,10.660704,1014
SHAPE00070,45.96603,10.660774,1015
SHAPE00070,45.966064,10.660776,1016
SHAPE00070,45.966774,10.66082,1017
SHAPE00070,45.96726,10.660857,1018
SHAPE00070,45.968414,10.660907,1019
SHAPE00070,45.968594,10.660914,1020
SHAPE00070,45.968727,10.66092,1021
SHAPE00070,45.968895,10.660928,1022
SHAPE00070,45.968952,10.660932,1023
SHAPE00070,45.969738,10.660984,1024
SHAPE00070,45.969776,10.660987,1025
SHAPE00070,45.969776,10.660987,1026
SHAPE00070,45.970215,10.661016,1027
SHAPE00070,45.97025,10.661017,1028
SHAPE00070,45.97069,10.661117,1029
SHAPE00070,45.97135,10.66129,1030
SHAPE00070,45.971573,10.661376,1031
SHAPE00070,45.972195,10.66185,1032
SHAPE00070,45.97357,10.663033,1033
SHAPE00070,45.974373,10.663702,1034
SHAPE00070,45.975166,10.6641,1035
SHAPE00070,45.97584,10.664462,1036
SHAPE00070,45.97643,10.664779,1037
SHAPE00070,45.977306,10.665249,1038
SHAPE00070,45.977642,10.665421,1039
SHAPE00070,45.977867,10.665592,1040
SHAPE00070,45.978024,10.665709,1041
SHAPE00070,45.97845,10.666165,1042
SHAPE00070,45.978474,10.666189,1043
SHAPE00070,45.978523,10.666245,1044
SHAPE00070,45.978806,10.666557,1045
SHAPE00070,45.978954,10.666721,1046
SHAPE00070,45.978954,10.666721,1047
SHAPE00070,45.979107,10.666893,1048
SHAPE00070,45.979214,10.667012,1049
SHAPE00070,45.979286,10.667094,1050
SHAPE00070,45.979374,10.667194,1051
SHAPE00070,45.979473,10.667306,1052
SHAPE00070,45.979572,10.667418,1053
SHAPE00070,45.979744,10.667617,1054
SHAPE00070,45.979782,10.667681,1055
SHAPE00070,45.97984,10.667759,1056
SHAPE00070,45.980034,10.668069,1057
SHAPE00070,45.98024,10.668333,1058
SHAPE00070,45.980457,10.668541,1059
SHAPE00070,45.98104,10.668944,1060
SHAPE00070,45.982094,10.66967,1061
SHAPE00070,45.98285,10.670219,1062
SHAPE00070,45.983128,10.670421,1063
SHAPE00070,45.983356,10.670588,1064
SHAPE00070,45.983448,10.670671,1065
SHAPE00070,45.983524,10.670781,1066
SHAPE00070,45.983597,10.670954,1067
SHAPE00070,45.983704,10.671199,1068
SHAPE00070,45.983757,10.671329,1069
SHAPE00070,45.98376,10.671338,1070
SHAPE00070,45.983803,10.671417,1071
SHAPE00070,45.983856,10.671515,1072
SHAPE00070,45.98396,10.671618,1073
SHAPE00070,45.983982,10.671639,1074
SHAPE00070,45.984142,10.671782,1075
SHAPE00070,45.984177,10.671808,1076
SHAPE00070,45.984325,10.67194,1077
SHAPE00070,45.984528,10.672116,1078
SHAPE00070,45.984528,10.672116,1079
SHAPE00070,45.984806,10.672363,1080
SHAPE00070,45.98509,10.672667,1081
SHAPE00070,45.98528,10.672911,1082
SHAPE00070,45.985607,10.673377,1083
SHAPE00070,45.985733,10.673594,1084
SHAPE00070,45.98585,10.673859,1085
SHAPE00070,45.986027,10.67436,1086
SHAPE00070,45.98613,10.674723,1087
SHAPE00070,45.986145,10.674818,1088
SHAPE00070,45.98615,10.674941,1089
SHAPE00070,45.98613,10.675141,1090
SHAPE00070,45.98596,10.67571,1091
SHAPE00070,45.98592,10.675968,1092
SHAPE00070,45.98594,10.676216,1093
SHAPE00070,45.985996,10.67638,1094
SHAPE00070,45.98608,10.676501,1095
SHAPE00070,45.98658,10.677211,1096
SHAPE00070,45.986687,10.67742,1097
SHAPE00070,45.986835,10.677796,1098
SHAPE00070,45.987137,10.678547,1099
SHAPE00070,45.98728,10.678899,1100
SHAPE00070,45.987354,10.679024,1101
SHAPE00070,45.987442,10.67911,1102
SHAPE00070,45.988132,10.679636,1103
SHAPE00070,45.98849,10.679912,1104
SHAPE00070,45.988876,10.68021,1105
SHAPE00070,45.989124,10.680467,1106
SHAPE00070,45.98933,10.680721,1107
SHAPE00070,45.989666,10.681149,1108
SHAPE00070,45.989777,10.681348,1109
SHAPE00070,45.989876,10.681568,1110
SHAPE00070,45.989983,10.681946,1111
SHAPE00070,45.990097,10.682505,1112
SHAPE00070,45.990627,10.684664,1113
SHAPE00070,45.990845,10.685554,1114
SHAPE00070,45.990864,10.685634,1115
SHAPE00070,45.990925,10.685822,1116
SHAPE00070,45.990852,10.685851,1117
SHAPE00070,45.990852,10.685851,1118
SHAPE00070,45.990925,10.685822,1119
SHAPE00070,45.990948,10.6859,1120
SHAPE00070,45.991146,10.686523,1121
SHAPE00070,45.991356,10.687074,1122
SHAPE00070,45.991447,10.687258,1123
SHAPE00070,45.99157,10.687414,1124
SHAPE00070,45.99175,10.687552,1125
SHAPE00070,45.991966,10.687682,1126
SHAPE00070,45.992344,10.687934,1127
SHAPE00070,45.992825,10.68824,1128
SHAPE00070,45.993073,10.688381,1129
SHAPE00070,45.993603,10.688594,1130
SHAPE00070,45.993904,10.688715,1131
SHAPE00070,45.994125,10.688844,1132
SHAPE00070,45.99418,10.688898,1133
SHAPE00070,45.994293,10.689022,1134
SHAPE00070,45.994423,10.689219,1135
SHAPE00070,45.994522,10.689369,1136
SHAPE00070,45.994656,10.689575,1137
SHAPE00070,45.99484,10.689857,1138
SHAPE00070,45.995026,10.690109,1139
SHAPE00070,45.9951,10.690168,1140
SHAPE00070,45.995197,10.690252,1141
SHAPE00070,45.995403,10.690391,1142
SHAPE00070,45.995735,10.690578,1143
SHAPE00070,45.995766,10.690598,1144
SHAPE00070,45.99585,10.690642,1145
SHAPE00070,45.996113,10.690782,1146
SHAPE00070,45.99646,10.690968,1147
SHAPE00070,45.99646,10.690968,1148
SHAPE00070,45.996506,10.690991,1149
SHAPE00070,45.996872,10.691202,1150
SHAPE00070,45.997032,10.691278,1151
SHAPE00070,45.997124,10.691321,1152
SHAPE00070,45.99733,10.691419,1153
SHAPE00070,45.998013,10.691742,1154
SHAPE00070,45.998425,10.691946,1155
SHAPE00070,45.998455,10.691962,1156
SHAPE00070,45.998695,10.692128,1157
SHAPE00070,45.99874,10.692162,1158
SHAPE00070,45.998905,10.692284,1159
SHAPE00070,45.999218,10.692513,1160
SHAPE00070,45.999325,10.69259,1161
SHAPE00070,45.999363,10.692612,1162
SHAPE00070,45.999947,10.69293,1163
SHAPE00070,45.999947,10.69293,1164
SHAPE00070,46,10.69296,1165
SHAPE00070,46.000015,10.692968,1166
SHAPE00070,46.00017,10.693035,1167
SHAPE00070,46.000668,10.693245,1168
SHAPE00070,46.00085,10.693309,1169
SHAPE00070,46.001247,10.693439,1170
SHAPE00070,46.001705,10.693434,1171
SHAPE00070,46.001747,10.693442,1172
SHAPE00070,46.002167,10.693525,1173
SHAPE00070,46.002235,10.69354,1174
SHAPE00070,46.002377,10.69361,1175
SHAPE00070,46.002487,10.693696,1176
SHAPE00070,46.0027,10.694003,1177
SHAPE00070,46.002758,10.694094,1178
SHAPE00070,46.00318,10.694757,1179
SHAPE00070,46.003456,10.695119,1180
SHAPE00070,46.003643,10.69525,1181
SHAPE00070,46.003735,10.695297,1182
SHAPE00070,46.003914,10.695395,1183
SHAPE00070,46.00417,10.695538,1184
SHAPE00070,46.00419,10.695548,1185
SHAPE00070,46.004448,10.695732,1186
SHAPE00070,46.004593,10.695889,1187
SHAPE00070,46.00475,10.696081,1188
SHAPE00070,46.004803,10.696143,1189
SHAPE00070,46.005104,10.696494,1190
SHAPE00070,46.00528,10.696698,1191
SHAPE00070,46.005394,10.696833,1192
SHAPE00070,46.00572,10.69722,1193
SHAPE00070,46.006107,10.697685,1194
SHAPE00070,46.006157,10.697747,1195
SHAPE00070,46.006157,10.697747,1196
SHAPE00070,46.006187,10.697783,1197
SHAPE00070,46.006474,10.698128,1198
SHAPE00070,46.0065,10.698166,1199
SHAPE00070,46.006607,10.698298,1200
SHAPE00070,46.00662,10.698311,1201
SHAPE00070,46.007,10.698806,1202
SHAPE00070,46.007015,10.698823,1203
SHAPE00070,46.0071,10.698923,1204
SHAPE00070,46.007153,10.698984,1205
SHAPE00070,46.0072,10.699027,1206
SHAPE00070,46.007336,10.699088,1207
SHAPE00070,46.007362,10.699105,1208
SHAPE00070,46.007587,10.699246,1209
SHAPE00070,46.00767,10.699299,1210
SHAPE00070,46.007698,10.699311,1211
SHAPE00070,46.00775,10.699336,1212
SHAPE00070,46.007767,10.699344,1213
SHAPE00070,46.00787,10.699394,1214
SHAPE00070,46.00795,10.699412,1215
SHAPE00070,46.007973,10.699411,1216
SHAPE00070,46.008003,10.69941,1217
SHAPE00070,46.00807,10.699406,1218
SHAPE00070,46.008244,10.699352,1219
SHAPE00070,46.008488,10.699287,1220
SHAPE00070,46.008526,10.699281,1221
SHAPE00070,46.008717,10.699281,1222
SHAPE00070,46.00894,10.699341,1223
SHAPE00070,46.009052,10.699404,1224
SHAPE00070,46.009155,10.699478,1225
SHAPE00070,46.00934,10.699579,1226
SHAPE00070,46.00941,10.699624,1227
SHAPE00070,46.009476,10.699661,1228
SHAPE00070,46.009575,10.699745,1229
SHAPE00070,46.009724,10.699912,1230
SHAPE00070,46.00982,10.700052,1231
SHAPE00070,46.009888,10.700189,1232
SHAPE00070,46.009888,10.700189,1233
SHAPE00070,46.009937,10.70028,1234
SHAPE00070,46.010063,10.700502,1235
SHAPE00070,46.010136,10.700611,1236
SHAPE00070,46.0102,10.700699,1237
SHAPE00070,46.01031,10.700822,1238
SHAPE00070,46.010704,10.701278,1239
SHAPE00070,46.010803,10.701395,1240
SHAPE00070,46.01111,10.701756,1241
SHAPE00070,46.011246,10.70189,1242
SHAPE00070,46.011295,10.701941,1243
SHAPE00070,46.011295,10.701941,1244
SHAPE00070,46.011368,10.702022,1245
SHAPE00070,46.01141,10.702068,1246
SHAPE00070,46.011765,10.702364,1247
SHAPE00070,46.012016,10.702558,1248
SHAPE00070,46.012188,10.702704,1249
SHAPE00070,46.012325,10.702814,1250
SHAPE00070,46.013206,10.703964,1251
SHAPE00070,46.013584,10.70446,1252
SHAPE00070,46.013718,10.704823,1253
SHAPE00070,46.01388,10.705394,1254
SHAPE00070,46.01405,10.705783,1255
SHAPE00070,46.01434,10.706224,1256
SHAPE00070,46.014904,10.706879,1257
SHAPE00070,46.015198,10.707316,1258
SHAPE00070,46.01542,10.707529,1259
SHAPE00070,46.01542,10.707529,1260
SHAPE00070,46.01553,10.707634,1261
SHAPE00070,46.015823,10.707799,1262
SHAPE00070,46.016083,10.707907,1263
SHAPE00070,46.016693,10.708257,1264
SHAPE00070,46.01751,10.709125,1265
SHAPE00070,46.01758,10.709225,1266
SHAPE00070,46.017868,10.709646,1267
SHAPE00070,46.018044,10.710135,1268
SHAPE00070,46.01819,10.710524,1269
SHAPE00070,46.01864,10.711235,1270
SHAPE00070,46.018806,10.71144,1271
SHAPE00070,46.01886,10.711503,1272
SHAPE00070,46.01886,10.711503,1273
SHAPE00070,46.019268,10.712001,1274
SHAPE00070,46.019783,10.712542,1275
SHAPE00070,46.02018,10.712884,1276
SHAPE00070,46.02053,10.713122,1277
SHAPE00070,46.02081,10.71331,1278
SHAPE00070,46.02093,10.713394,1279
SHAPE00070,46.021553,10.713969,1280
SHAPE00070,46.0218,10.714335,1281
SHAPE00070,46.02221,10.715171,1282
SHAPE00070,46.022633,10.715959,1283
SHAPE00070,46.02288,10.716227,1284
SHAPE00070,46.02313,10.716393,1285
SHAPE00070,46.023552,10.716655,1286
SHAPE00070,46.023903,10.716902,1287
SHAPE00070,46.02394,10.71693,1288
SHAPE00070,46.02431,10.717245,1289
SHAPE00070,46.024666,10.717595,1290
SHAPE00070,46.02627,10.719344,1291
SHAPE00070,46.02644,10.719547,1292
SHAPE00070,46.026646,10.719802,1293
SHAPE00070,46.026825,10.720047,1294
SHAPE00070,46.026825,10.720047,1295
SHAPE00070,46.026844,10.720073,1296
SHAPE00070,46.02695,10.720218,1297
SHAPE00070,46.02718,10.720539,1298
SHAPE00070,46.02733,10.720741,1299
SHAPE00070,46.02749,10.720951,1300
SHAPE00070,46.027645,10.721088,1301
SHAPE00070,46.027855,10.721146,1302
SHAPE00070,46.028255,10.721178,1303
SHAPE00070,46.028336,10.72125,1304
SHAPE00070,46.028374,10.721411,1305
SHAPE00070,46.028374,10.721456,1306
SHAPE00070,46.028343,10.72156,1307
SHAPE00070,46.028248,10.721649,1308
SHAPE00070,46.027798,10.721618,1309
SHAPE00070,46.027424,10.72151,1310
SHAPE00070,46.027267,10.721447,1311
SHAPE00070,46.027172,10.721405,1312
SHAPE00070,46.026974,10.72139,1313
SHAPE00070,46.026833,10.721425,1314
SHAPE00070,46.02665,10.721519,1315
SHAPE00070,46.02643,10.721643,1316
SHAPE00070,46.026226,10.721714,1317
SHAPE00070,46.026073,10.721736,1318
SHAPE00070,46.02595,10.721748,1319
SHAPE00070,46.02583,10.721736,1320
SHAPE00070,46.02558,10.721698,1321
SHAPE00070,46.025482,10.721737,1322
SHAPE00070,46.025414,10.721811,1323
SHAPE00070,46.025394,10.721922,1324
SHAPE00070,46.025414,10.72203,1325
SHAPE00070,46.02546,10.72209,1326
SHAPE00070,46.025528,10.722131,1327
SHAPE00070,46.025658,10.722163,1328
SHAPE00070,46.025856,10.722151,1329
SHAPE00070,46.026333,10.722106,1330
SHAPE00070,46.026695,10.722116,1331
SHAPE00070,46.02694,10.72218,1332
SHAPE00070,46.02714,10.722295,1333
SHAPE00070,46.02756,10.722695,1334
SHAPE00070,46.02789,10.722998,1335
SHAPE00070,46.028088,10.723122,1336
SHAPE00070,46.028564,10.72342,1337
SHAPE00070,46.028637,10.723465,1338
SHAPE00070,46.02911,10.723809,1339
SHAPE00070,46.029163,10.72385,1340
SHAPE00070,46.029186,10.723868,1341
SHAPE00070,46.02936,10.724013,1342
SHAPE00070,46.02936,10.724013,1343
SHAPE00070,46.030117,10.724636,1344
SHAPE00070,46.030415,10.724924,1345
SHAPE00070,46.03049,10.725,1346
SHAPE00070,46.030567,10.725075,1347
SHAPE00070,46.031258,10.725769,1348
SHAPE00070,46.03134,10.725594,1349
SHAPE00070,46.031353,10.725558,1350
SHAPE00070,46.031403,10.725455,1351
SHAPE00070,46.031487,10.725268,1352
SHAPE00070,46.0315,10.725245,1353
SHAPE00070,46.031853,10.724748,1354
SHAPE00070,46.032066,10.724445,1355
SHAPE00070,46.032997,10.725557,1356
SHAPE00070,46.03306,10.72562,1357
SHAPE00070,46.03315,10.725717,1358
SHAPE00070,46.03326,10.725829,1359
SHAPE00071,46.066326,10.892198,1
SHAPE00071,46.066277,10.892166,2
SHAPE00071,46.0662,10.892101,3
SHAPE00071,46.065968,10.891881,4
SHAPE00071,46.065964,10.891876,5
SHAPE00071,46.065914,10.891829,6
SHAPE00071,46.06583,10.891688,7
SHAPE00071,46.065678,10.891638,8
SHAPE00071,46.065464,10.891582,9
SHAPE00071,46.064972,10.891625,10
SHAPE00071,46.064854,10.891658,11
SHAPE00071,46.064796,10.891671,12
SHAPE00071,46.064644,10.891785,13
SHAPE00071,46.06443,10.891606,14
SHAPE00071,46.064144,10.891429,15
SHAPE00071,46.06403,10.89131,16
SHAPE00071,46.063984,10.89123,17
SHAPE00071,46.06394,10.891139,18
SHAPE00071,46.063904,10.89101,19
SHAPE00071,46.063896,10.89082,20
SHAPE00071,46.0639,10.889729,21
SHAPE00071,46.06388,10.889542,22
SHAPE00071,46.06383,10.889361,23
SHAPE00071,46.06378,10.889268,24
SHAPE00071,46.063725,10.889187,25
SHAPE00071,46.063606,10.889103,26
SHAPE00071,46.063488,10.889063,27
SHAPE00071,46.06334,10.889092,28
SHAPE00071,46.06326,10.889136,29
SHAPE00071,46.063175,10.889205,30
SHAPE00071,46.063133,10.889274,31
SHAPE00071,46.06295,10.889675,32
SHAPE00071,46.062866,10.889783,33
SHAPE00071,46.062756,10.889844,34
SHAPE00071,46.06266,10.889847,35
SHAPE00071,46.06256,10.889816,36
SHAPE00071,46.062473,10.889769,37
SHAPE00071,46.062355,10.889643,38
SHAPE00071,46.062122,10.889374,39
SHAPE00071,46.06173,10.888851,40
SHAPE00071,46.061657,10.888804,41
SHAPE00071,46.061554,10.888772,42
SHAPE00071,46.06144,10.888786,43
SHAPE00071,46.061344,10.888849,44
SHAPE00071,46.061253,10.888949,45
SHAPE00071,46.061195,10.889086,46
SHAPE00071,46.061165,10.88925,47
SHAPE00071,46.06117,10.88938,48
SHAPE00071,46.0612,10.889524,49
SHAPE00071,46.06142,10.890112,50
SHAPE00071,46.061485,10.890287,51
SHAPE00071,46.061512,10.890448,52
SHAPE00071,46.061516,10.890577,53
SHAPE00071,46.061504,10.890714,54
SHAPE00071,46.061485,10.890831,55
SHAPE00071,46.061447,10.890947,56
SHAPE00071,46.061363,10.891109,57
SHAPE00071,46.061245,10.891242,58
SHAPE00071,46.06072,10.891641,59
SHAPE00071,46.06055,10.891719,60
SHAPE00071,46.060383,10.891763,61
SHAPE00071,46.060123,10.89179,62
SHAPE00071,46.059994,10.89184,63
SHAPE00071,46.059925,10.891896,64
SHAPE00071,46.059853,10.892005,65
SHAPE00071,46.059795,10.892205,66
SHAPE00071,46.05977,10.89239,67
SHAPE00071,46.05971,10.892642,68
SHAPE00071,46.059643,10.892757,69
SHAPE00071,46.059574,10.892877,70
SHAPE00071,46.059402,10.893076,71
SHAPE00071,46.058746,10.893697,72
SHAPE00071,46.057995,10.894182,73
SHAPE00071,46.057735,10.894338,74
SHAPE00071,46.057503,10.894561,75
SHAPE00071,46.057346,10.894839,76
SHAPE00071,46.057247,10.895108,77
SHAPE00071,46.05719,10.895412,78
SHAPE00071,46.057217,10.895719,79
SHAPE00071,46.057323,10.896495,80
SHAPE00071,46.057323,10.896686,81
SHAPE00071,46.057278,10.896928,82
SHAPE00071,46.057156,10.897225,83
SHAPE00071,46.05697,10.897448,84
SHAPE00071,46.05614,10.898054,85
SHAPE00071,46.055984,10.898125,86
SHAPE00071,46.05587,10.898143,87
SHAPE00071,46.055717,10.898155,88
SHAPE00071,46.05487,10.898052,89
SHAPE00071,46.054634,10.89797,90
SHAPE00071,46.054535,10.897905,91
SHAPE00071,46.054462,10.897841,92
SHAPE00071,46.054047,10.89729,93
SHAPE00071,46.054047,10.89729,94
SHAPE00071,46.05252,10.895272,95
SHAPE00071,46.05107,10.893838,96
SHAPE00071,46.05062,10.893459,97
SHAPE00071,46.050175,10.893208,98
SHAPE00071,46.04998,10.893044,99
SHAPE00071,46.0489,10.891507,100
SHAPE00071,46.048668,10.891101,101
SHAPE00071,46.048332,10.890475,102
SHAPE00071,46.048256,10.890335,103
SHAPE00071,46.048153,10.89015,104
SHAPE00071,46.04801,10.889998,105
SHAPE00071,46.047607,10.889551,106
SHAPE00071,46.047512,10.889418,107
SHAPE00071,46.04745,10.889336,108
SHAPE00071,46.046932,10.88826,109
SHAPE00071,46.046894,10.888188,110
SHAPE00071,46.046856,10.888109,111
SHAPE00071,46.046837,10.888067,112
SHAPE00071,46.046745,10.887873,113
SHAPE00071,46.046665,10.887723,114
SHAPE00071,46.046543,10.887487,115
SHAPE00071,46.04633,10.88707,116
SHAPE00071,46.04633,10.88707,117
SHAPE00071,46.04614,10.886703,118
SHAPE00071,46.04609,10.886613,119
SHAPE00071,46.045815,10.886069,120
SHAPE00071,46.045376,10.885202,121
SHAPE00071,46.045303,10.885016,122
SHAPE00071,46.045284,10.884917,123
SHAPE00071,46.04528,10.88483,124
SHAPE00071,46.045284,10.884605,125
SHAPE00071,46.04531,10.884262,126
SHAPE00071,46.045338,10.883961,127
SHAPE00071,46.04534,10.883772,128
SHAPE00071,46.04531,10.883645,129
SHAPE00071,46.045265,10.883588,130
SHAPE00071,46.04521,10.883576,131
SHAPE00071,46.045162,10.883594,132
SHAPE00071,46.04512,10.88368,133
SHAPE00071,46.045113,10.883751,134
SHAPE00071,46.04512,10.883841,135
SHAPE00071,46.04516,10.884084,136
SHAPE00071,46.045166,10.884177,137
SHAPE00071,46.045162,10.884265,138
SHAPE00071,46.045135,10.884364,139
SHAPE00071,46.04511,10.884439,140
SHAPE00071,46.04495,10.884755,141
SHAPE00071,46.044888,10.884947,142
SHAPE00071,46.044853,10.8852,143
SHAPE00071,46.044857,10.88532,144
SHAPE00071,46.04488,10.885434,145
SHAPE00071,46.044945,10.885687,146
SHAPE00071,46.045,10.88588,147
SHAPE00071,46.04545,10.8874,148
SHAPE00071,46.045475,10.887575,149
SHAPE00071,46.04547,10.889631,150
SHAPE00071,46.045483,10.889834,151
SHAPE00071,46.04552,10.889973,152
SHAPE00071,46.04557,10.890098,153
SHAPE00071,46.045654,10.890217,154
SHAPE00071,46.045765,10.890309,155
SHAPE00071,46.045933,10.890404,156
SHAPE00071,46.04606,10.890429,157
SHAPE00071,46.046295,10.890417,158
SHAPE00071,46.0464,10.890455,159
SHAPE00071,46.046516,10.890576,160
SHAPE00071,46.0467,10.890794,161
SHAPE00071,46.046764,10.890908,162
SHAPE00071,46.04679,10.891012,163
SHAPE00071,46.046814,10.891173,164
SHAPE00071,46.046864,10.891371,165
SHAPE00071,46.047066,10.892159,166
SHAPE00071,46.04708,10.892395,167
SHAPE00071,46.047062,10.892889,168
SHAPE00071,46.04704,10.893523,169
SHAPE00071,46.047024,10.893699,170
SHAPE00071,46.047005,10.89376,171
SHAPE00071,46.04699,10.893784,172
SHAPE00071,46.046932,10.893806,173
SHAPE00071,46.046253,10.893826,174
SHAPE00071,46.04617,10.893811,175
SHAPE00071,46.046066,10.893689,176
SHAPE00071,46.046017,10.893618,177
SHAPE00071,46.045998,10.893582,178
SHAPE00071,46.045986,10.893527,179
SHAPE00071,46.04596,10.89348,180
SHAPE00071,46.045925,10.893448,181
SHAPE00071,46.045868,10.893334,182
SHAPE00071,46.0458,10.893161,183
SHAPE00071,46.045757,10.892955,184
SHAPE00071,46.045635,10.892556,185
SHAPE00071,46.045513,10.89209,186
SHAPE00071,46.04545,10.891928,187
SHAPE00071,46.045353,10.891751,188
SHAPE00071,46.04529,10.891648,189
SHAPE00071,46.045223,10.891573,190
SHAPE00071,46.04511,10.891522,191
SHAPE00071,46.045013,10.891521,192
SHAPE00071,46.044907,10.891592,193
SHAPE00071,46.044594,10.891877,194
SHAPE00071,46.04449,10.891913,195
SHAPE00071,46.04439,10.891883,196
SHAPE00071,46.04429,10.891806,197
SHAPE00071,46.04422,10.891709,198
SHAPE00071,46.04418,10.891623,199
SHAPE00071,46.04415,10.891465,200
SHAPE00071,46.044064,10.890978,201
SHAPE00071,46.043983,10.890559,202
SHAPE00071,46.04394,10.890174,203
SHAPE00071,46.043945,10.889892,204
SHAPE00071,46.043976,10.889646,205
SHAPE00071,46.04402,10.889362,206
SHAPE00071,46.044052,10.888975,207
SHAPE00071,46.04405,10.888824,208
SHAPE00071,46.044018,10.888684,209
SHAPE00071,46.043877,10.888412,210
SHAPE00071,46.043736,10.888189,211
SHAPE00071,46.04363,10.888073,212
SHAPE00071,46.043148,10.887722,213
SHAPE00071,46.042934,10.887556,214
SHAPE00071,46.04285,10.887433,215
SHAPE00071,46.0428,10.887307,216
SHAPE00071,46.042725,10.887052,217
SHAPE00071,46.042664,10.886926,218
SHAPE00071,46.04259,10.886849,219
SHAPE00071,46.04245,10.886743,220
SHAPE00071,46.0423,10.886646,221
SHAPE00071,46.04217,10.886489,222
SHAPE00071,46.042038,10.886215,223
SHAPE00071,46.041916,10.885912,224
SHAPE00071,46.041878,10.88571,225
SHAPE00071,46.04171,10.884955,226
SHAPE00071,46.04162,10.884549,227
SHAPE00071,46.041264,10.883027,228
SHAPE00071,46.041206,10.882621,229
SHAPE00071,46.04111,10.881975,230
SHAPE00071,46.041103,10.881921,231
SHAPE00071,46.041103,10.881921,232
SHAPE00071,46.04102,10.881332,233
SHAPE00071,46.04081,10.87989,234
SHAPE00071,46.040775,10.879681,235
SHAPE00071,46.040764,10.879608,236
SHAPE00071,46.040676,10.87934,237
SHAPE00071,46.04058,10.879129,238
SHAPE00071,46.040424,10.878906,239
SHAPE00071,46.04019,10.87868,240
SHAPE00071,46.039787,10.878236,241
SHAPE00071,46.03967,10.878106,242
SHAPE00071,46.03843,10.87675,243
SHAPE00071,46.038395,10.876721,244
SHAPE00071,46.037754,10.876193,245
SHAPE00071,46.037724,10.876169,246
SHAPE00071,46.037712,10.876161,247
SHAPE00071,46.037,10.875566,248
SHAPE00071,46.03694,10.87552,249
SHAPE00071,46.03643,10.875033,250
SHAPE00071,46.036415,10.875018,251
SHAPE00071,46.036396,10.875002,252
SHAPE00071,46.036293,10.874894,253
SHAPE00071,46.036186,10.874722,254
SHAPE00071,46.036125,10.874606,255
SHAPE00071,46.036106,10.87457,256
SHAPE00071,46.035854,10.87402,257
SHAPE00071,46.035812,10.873924,258
SHAPE00071,46.03578,10.873864,259
SHAPE00071,46.035652,10.873562,260
SHAPE00072,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE00072,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE00072,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE00072,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE00072,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE00072,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE00072,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE00072,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE00072,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE00072,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE00072,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE00072,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE00072,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE00072,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE00072,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE00072,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE00072,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE00072,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE00072,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE00072,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE00072,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE00072,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE00072,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE00072,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE00072,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE00072,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE00072,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE00072,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE00072,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE00072,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE00072,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE00072,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE00072,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE00072,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE00072,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE00072,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE00072,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE00072,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE00072,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE00072,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE00072,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE00072,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE00072,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE00072,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE00072,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE00072,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE00072,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE00072,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE00072,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE00072,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE00072,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE00072,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE00072,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE00072,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE00072,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE00072,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE00072,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE00072,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE00072,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE00072,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE00072,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE00072,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE00072,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE00072,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE00072,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE00072,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE00072,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE00072,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE00072,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE00072,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE00072,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE00072,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE00072,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE00072,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE00072,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE00072,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE00072,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE00072,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE00072,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE00072,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE00072,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE00072,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE00072,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE00072,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE00072,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE00072,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE00072,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE00072,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE00072,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE00072,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE00072,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE00072,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE00072,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE00072,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE00072,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE00072,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE00072,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE00072,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE00072,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE00072,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE00072,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE00072,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE00072,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE00072,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE00072,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE00072,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE00072,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE00072,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE00072,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE00072,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE00072,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE00072,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE00072,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE00072,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE00072,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE00072,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE00072,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE00072,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE00072,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE00072,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE00072,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE00072,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE00072,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE00072,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE00072,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE00072,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE00072,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE00072,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE00072,46.021908,11.908012,129
SHAPE00072,46.021908,11.908012,130
SHAPE00072,46.021854,11.907763,131
SHAPE00072,46.02182,11.907607,132
SHAPE00072,46.02176,11.907337,133
SHAPE00072,46.02169,11.906904,134
SHAPE00072,46.021652,11.906592,135
SHAPE00072,46.02162,11.906333,136
SHAPE00072,46.021538,11.905128,137
SHAPE00072,46.021545,11.905125,138
SHAPE00072,46.021557,11.905118,139
SHAPE00072,46.02156,11.90511,140
SHAPE00072,46.021564,11.905098,141
SHAPE00072,46.021564,11.905084,142
SHAPE00072,46.02156,11.905074,143
SHAPE00072,46.021557,11.905064,144
SHAPE00072,46.02155,11.905056,145
SHAPE00072,46.02154,11.905052,146
SHAPE00072,46.02153,11.905053,147
SHAPE00072,46.021454,11.903394,148
SHAPE00072,46.02145,11.903231,149
SHAPE00072,46.021446,11.903172,150
SHAPE00072,46.021427,11.902785,151
SHAPE00072,46.021366,11.90192,152
SHAPE00072,46.021355,11.901758,153
SHAPE00072,46.02133,11.90162,154
SHAPE00072,46.021294,11.901484,155
SHAPE00072,46.021263,11.901387,156
SHAPE00072,46.020878,11.900394,157
SHAPE00072,46.02083,11.900246,158
SHAPE00072,46.020817,11.900142,159
SHAPE00072,46.020813,11.900076,160
SHAPE00072,46.020817,11.900014,161
SHAPE00072,46.02083,11.89997,162
SHAPE00072,46.02086,11.899878,163
SHAPE00072,46.02087,11.89983,164
SHAPE00072,46.02087,11.899779,165
SHAPE00072,46.02086,11.899732,166
SHAPE00072,46.020836,11.899693,167
SHAPE00072,46.02081,11.899666,168
SHAPE00072,46.020763,11.899628,169
SHAPE00072,46.020744,11.899602,170
SHAPE00072,46.020718,11.899561,171
SHAPE00072,46.02069,11.899492,172
SHAPE00072,46.02066,11.899377,173
SHAPE00072,46.02055,11.898705,174
SHAPE00072,46.020454,11.898145,175
SHAPE00072,46.020367,11.897736,176
SHAPE00072,46.020325,11.897529,177
SHAPE00072,46.019936,11.896226,178
SHAPE00072,46.019913,11.896153,179
SHAPE00072,46.019875,11.896024,180
SHAPE00072,46.01985,11.895918,181
SHAPE00072,46.019836,11.895871,182
SHAPE00072,46.019814,11.895818,183
SHAPE00072,46.019775,11.89575,184
SHAPE00072,46.019745,11.89567,185
SHAPE00072,46.019707,11.895532,186
SHAPE00072,46.019703,11.895455,187
SHAPE00072,46.01968,11.895387,188
SHAPE00072,46.0196,11.895248,189
SHAPE00072,46.01955,11.895152,190
SHAPE00072,46.01951,11.89505,191
SHAPE00072,46.01947,11.894914,192
SHAPE00072,46.01941,11.894636,193
SHAPE00072,46.019302,11.893943,194
SHAPE00072,46.019302,11.893943,195
SHAPE00072,46.019245,11.893567,196
SHAPE00072,46.019073,11.892334,197
SHAPE00072,46.019028,11.892,198
SHAPE00072,46.019012,11.891877,199
SHAPE00072,46.018936,11.891177,200
SHAPE00072,46.018734,11.888832,201
SHAPE00072,46.018707,11.888623,202
SHAPE00072,46.018703,11.888553,203
SHAPE00072,46.018684,11.888474,204
SHAPE00072,46.018642,11.888386,205
SHAPE00072,46.018616,11.888325,206
SHAPE00072,46.018578,11.888187,207
SHAPE00072,46.018578,11.888152,208
SHAPE00072,46.018574,11.888118,209
SHAPE00072,46.018562,11.888085,210
SHAPE00072,46.01855,11.888055,211
SHAPE00072,46.01853,11.88803,212
SHAPE00072,46.018513,11.888009,213
SHAPE00072,46.018482,11.887991,214
SHAPE00072,46.018467,11.887893,215
SHAPE00072,46.01847,11.887797,216
SHAPE00072,46.018497,11.887615,217
SHAPE00072,46.01852,11.887549,218
SHAPE00072,46.01854,11.887464,219
SHAPE00072,46.018547,11.887395,220
SHAPE00072,46.018547,11.887337,221
SHAPE00072,46.018547,11.887282,222
SHAPE00072,46.018543,11.887221,223
SHAPE00072,46.01854,11.88716,224
SHAPE00072,46.01853,11.887105,225
SHAPE00072,46.018513,11.886978,226
SHAPE00072,46.018475,11.886827,227
SHAPE00072,46.018402,11.886586,228
SHAPE00072,46.01837,11.886488,229
SHAPE00072,46.01831,11.886313,230
SHAPE00072,46.01804,11.885545,231
SHAPE00072,46.01749,11.883931,232
SHAPE00072,46.01746,11.883842,233
SHAPE00072,46.01666,11.881537,234
SHAPE00072,46.015854,11.879157,235
SHAPE00072,46.01543,11.87795,236
SHAPE00072,46.015026,11.876759,237
SHAPE00072,46.01459,11.875482,238
SHAPE00072,46.012997,11.870932,239
SHAPE00072,46.012905,11.870667,240
SHAPE00072,46.012848,11.870509,241
SHAPE00072,46.012756,11.870251,242
SHAPE00072,46.012432,11.869341,243
SHAPE00072,46.010647,11.864063,244
SHAPE00072,46.01055,11.863809,245
SHAPE00072,46.01005,11.862317,246
SHAPE00072,46.00966,11.861152,247
SHAPE00072,46.008423,11.857613,248
SHAPE00072,46.005795,11.850073,249
SHAPE00072,46.005535,11.849314,250
SHAPE00072,46.004528,11.847369,251
SHAPE00072,46.00356,11.845366,252
SHAPE00072,46.00347,11.84513,253
SHAPE00072,46.0034,11.844913,254
SHAPE00072,46.00333,11.844651,255
SHAPE00072,46.003265,11.844414,256
SHAPE00072,46.00324,11.844298,257
SHAPE00072,46.0032,11.844149,258
SHAPE00072,46.00316,11.843946,259
SHAPE00072,46.00311,11.843689,260
SHAPE00072,46.003036,11.843205,261
SHAPE00072,46.00301,11.84303,262
SHAPE00072,46.00299,11.842811,263
SHAPE00072,46.002975,11.842609,264
SHAPE00072,46.00297,11.842425,265
SHAPE00072,46.002987,11.842215,266
SHAPE00072,46.003002,11.842032,267
SHAPE00072,46.00302,11.84186,268
SHAPE00072,46.003056,11.84167,269
SHAPE00072,46.003094,11.841507,270
SHAPE00072,46.00315,11.841331,271
SHAPE00072,46.003334,11.840829,272
SHAPE00072,46.003334,11.840829,273
SHAPE00072,46.00344,11.840531,274
SHAPE00072,46.00358,11.840102,275
SHAPE00072,46.003628,11.839931,276
SHAPE00072,46.00366,11.839783,277
SHAPE00072,46.003666,11.83966,278
SHAPE00072,46.003674,11.839532,279
SHAPE00072,46.00374,11.839396,280
SHAPE00072,46.00376,11.839352,281
SHAPE00072,46.00378,11.839314,282
SHAPE00072,46.00382,11.839272,283
SHAPE00072,46.003838,11.839231,284
SHAPE00072,46.003845,11.839216,285
SHAPE00072,46.003857,11.839152,286
SHAPE00072,46.003857,11.83911,287
SHAPE00072,46.003872,11.83903,288
SHAPE00072,46.003883,11.838988,289
SHAPE00072,46.00391,11.83889,290
SHAPE00072,46.00392,11.838855,291
SHAPE00072,46.004288,11.837719,292
SHAPE00072,46.004436,11.837278,293
SHAPE00072,46.00449,11.837137,294
SHAPE00072,46.00455,11.837007,295
SHAPE00072,46.00463,11.836866,296
SHAPE00072,46.00484,11.836566,297
SHAPE00072,46.005074,11.836261,298
SHAPE00072,46.00553,11.835697,299
SHAPE00072,46.005646,11.835544,300
SHAPE00072,46.005733,11.83542,301
SHAPE00072,46.005795,11.835325,302
SHAPE00072,46.005836,11.835253,303
SHAPE00072,46.00612,11.834751,304
SHAPE00072,46.00624,11.834559,305
SHAPE00072,46.00733,11.833385,306
SHAPE00072,46.007484,11.833184,307
SHAPE00072,46.007584,11.833024,308
SHAPE00072,46.007664,11.83287,309
SHAPE00072,46.007782,11.832629,310
SHAPE00072,46.007862,11.832427,311
SHAPE00072,46.00792,11.832223,312
SHAPE00072,46.00794,11.832187,313
SHAPE00072,46.00798,11.832125,314
SHAPE00072,46.00811,11.831971,315
SHAPE00072,46.00832,11.831801,316
SHAPE00072,46.008434,11.831708,317
SHAPE00072,46.00858,11.831592,318
SHAPE00072,46.00869,11.831503,319
SHAPE00072,46.00869,11.831503,320
SHAPE00072,46.00858,11.831592,321
SHAPE00072,46.00849,11.831468,322
SHAPE00072,46.008453,11.831415,323
SHAPE00072,46.00816,11.831013,324
SHAPE00072,46.007965,11.83074,325
SHAPE00072,46.00789,11.830715,326
SHAPE00072,46.007805,11.830703,327
SHAPE00072,46.007786,11.830153,328
SHAPE00072,46.00778,11.829554,329
SHAPE00072,46.007763,11.829255,330
SHAPE00072,46.007744,11.829098,331
SHAPE00072,46.00772,11.828973,332
SHAPE00072,46.007698,11.828854,333
SHAPE00072,46.00766,11.828675,334
SHAPE00072,46.007496,11.828007,335
SHAPE00072,46.007347,11.827363,336
SHAPE00072,46.00726,11.827047,337
SHAPE00072,46.0071,11.82646,338
SHAPE00072,46.006992,11.826133,339
SHAPE00072,46.006905,11.825867,340
SHAPE00072,46.00671,11.825267,341
SHAPE00072,46.006607,11.824844,342
SHAPE00072,46.006573,11.824714,343
SHAPE00072,46.00633,11.823761,344
SHAPE00072,46.006226,11.82332,345
SHAPE00072,46.006107,11.822743,346
SHAPE00072,46.005936,11.821743,347
SHAPE00072,46.00568,11.820244,348
SHAPE00072,46.00558,11.819687,349
SHAPE00072,46.005543,11.819556,350
SHAPE00072,46.005505,11.819447,351
SHAPE00072,46.00546,11.819341,352
SHAPE00072,46.005318,11.819021,353
SHAPE00072,46.004997,11.818282,354
SHAPE00072,46.00445,11.817046,355
SHAPE00072,46.004337,11.816743,356
SHAPE00072,46.004223,11.816386,357
SHAPE00072,46.004044,11.815829,358
SHAPE00072,46.00287,11.811926,359
SHAPE00072,46.00275,11.811588,360
SHAPE00072,46.00258,11.811006,361
SHAPE00072,46.002266,11.811195,362
SHAPE00072,46.00212,11.811219,363
SHAPE00072,46.002014,11.811173,364
SHAPE00072,46.001934,11.81111,365
SHAPE00072,46.001854,11.81095,366
SHAPE00072,46.001774,11.810528,367
SHAPE00072,46.001736,11.810021,368
SHAPE00072,46.001663,11.808871,369
SHAPE00072,46.00161,11.808345,370
SHAPE00072,46.00155,11.807821,371
SHAPE00072,46.00146,11.80729,372
SHAPE00072,46.001354,11.806873,373
SHAPE00072,46.00118,11.806298,374
SHAPE00072,46.00094,11.805635,375
SHAPE00072,46.000847,11.805463,376
SHAPE00072,46.000595,11.805004,377
SHAPE00072,45.99995,11.804139,378
SHAPE00072,45.998783,11.802576,379
SHAPE00072,45.998272,11.801764,380
SHAPE00072,45.996887,11.799559,381
SHAPE00072,45.996536,11.798999,382
SHAPE00072,45.9961,11.798291,383
SHAPE00072,45.995834,11.797855,384
SHAPE00072,45.995285,11.796966,385
SHAPE00072,45.99444,11.795439,386
SHAPE00072,45.993443,11.793324,387
SHAPE00072,45.99278,11.792239,388
SHAPE00072,45.991108,11.790615,389
SHAPE00072,45.990795,11.79024,390
SHAPE00072,45.99019,11.789363,391
SHAPE00072,45.989952,11.789042,392
SHAPE00072,45.989857,11.788916,393
SHAPE00072,45.98976,11.788799,394
SHAPE00072,45.989643,11.788683,395
SHAPE00072,45.989517,11.788571,396
SHAPE00072,45.9893,11.78841,397
SHAPE00072,45.98907,11.78826,398
SHAPE00072,45.988773,11.788063,399
SHAPE00072,45.988274,11.78776,400
SHAPE00072,45.98755,11.787286,401
SHAPE00072,45.987328,11.787148,402
SHAPE00072,45.987118,11.787007,403
SHAPE00072,45.984386,11.785267,404
SHAPE00072,45.98406,11.78497,405
SHAPE00072,45.98374,11.784648,406
SHAPE00072,45.983498,11.784337,407
SHAPE00072,45.983246,11.783959,408
SHAPE00072,45.9831,11.783708,409
SHAPE00072,45.982975,11.783438,410
SHAPE00072,45.98281,11.783036,411
SHAPE00072,45.982655,11.782557,412
SHAPE00072,45.982544,11.782144,413
SHAPE00072,45.98242,11.781652,414
SHAPE00072,45.98174,11.779164,415
SHAPE00072,45.98144,11.778306,416
SHAPE00072,45.98118,11.777655,417
SHAPE00072,45.980663,11.77644,418
SHAPE00072,45.980373,11.775673,419
SHAPE00072,45.980278,11.775335,420
SHAPE00072,45.9802,11.77502,421
SHAPE00072,45.980137,11.774646,422
SHAPE00072,45.980087,11.774254,423
SHAPE00072,45.98005,11.773685,424
SHAPE00072,45.98005,11.773279,425
SHAPE00072,45.980076,11.772791,426
SHAPE00072,45.98024,11.771306,427
SHAPE00072,45.980263,11.770473,428
SHAPE00072,45.98013,11.766885,429
SHAPE00072,45.980057,11.764623,430
SHAPE00072,45.980034,11.764108,431
SHAPE00072,45.979977,11.763509,432
SHAPE00072,45.979877,11.762919,433
SHAPE00072,45.979736,11.762421,434
SHAPE00072,45.979553,11.761908,435
SHAPE00072,45.979404,11.761585,436
SHAPE00072,45.979298,11.761367,437
SHAPE00072,45.97905,11.760926,438
SHAPE00072,45.978607,11.760406,439
SHAPE00072,45.978436,11.760243,440
SHAPE00072,45.978283,11.760116,441
SHAPE00072,45.977917,11.759874,442
SHAPE00072,45.97769,11.759754,443
SHAPE00072,45.97754,11.759695,444
SHAPE00072,45.977436,11.759656,445
SHAPE00072,45.97733,11.759614,446
SHAPE00072,45.976322,11.75939,447
SHAPE00072,45.973072,11.758916,448
SHAPE00072,45.972664,11.758856,449
SHAPE00072,45.972122,11.758735,450
SHAPE00072,45.9716,11.758518,451
SHAPE00072,45.971107,11.758216,452
SHAPE00072,45.971004,11.758111,453
SHAPE00072,45.970684,11.757801,454
SHAPE00072,45.970448,11.757524,455
SHAPE00072,45.970184,11.757139,456
SHAPE00072,45.969418,11.755467,457
SHAPE00072,45.968773,11.754064,458
SHAPE00072,45.95384,11.721352,459
SHAPE00072,45.953796,11.721123,460
SHAPE00072,45.953777,11.720944,461
SHAPE00072,45.953766,11.720751,462
SHAPE00072,45.953766,11.720664,463
SHAPE00072,45.95377,11.720571,464
SHAPE00072,45.953777,11.720505,465
SHAPE00072,45.953815,11.720366,466
SHAPE00072,45.953876,11.720184,467
SHAPE00072,45.954117,11.719557,468
SHAPE00072,45.95428,11.719116,469
SHAPE00072,45.95432,11.718948,470
SHAPE00072,45.95435,11.718737,471
SHAPE00072,45.954388,11.718266,472
SHAPE00072,45.954453,11.717855,473
SHAPE00072,45.954502,11.717398,474
SHAPE00072,45.95457,11.716338,475
SHAPE00072,45.954617,11.715792,476
SHAPE00072,45.954742,11.714965,477
SHAPE00072,45.954845,11.714468,478
SHAPE00072,45.955013,11.713964,479
SHAPE00072,45.955185,11.713611,480
SHAPE00072,45.955482,11.713098,481
SHAPE00072,45.955795,11.712643,482
SHAPE00072,45.956112,11.712202,483
SHAPE00072,45.956326,11.711902,484
SHAPE00072,45.956528,11.711654,485
SHAPE00072,45.957832,11.71042,486
SHAPE00072,45.958645,11.709667,487
SHAPE00072,45.959442,11.708957,488
SHAPE00072,45.95969,11.708735,489
SHAPE00072,45.95985,11.70863,490
SHAPE00072,45.960186,11.708363,491
SHAPE00072,45.960148,11.708298,492
SHAPE00072,45.961468,11.707147,493
SHAPE00072,45.96164,11.706977,494
SHAPE00072,45.961815,11.706784,495
SHAPE00072,45.962006,11.706551,496
SHAPE00072,45.962383,11.706038,497
SHAPE00072,45.96271,11.705512,498
SHAPE00072,45.96297,11.705002,499
SHAPE00072,45.96319,11.704487,500
SHAPE00072,45.963398,11.703826,501
SHAPE00072,45.963585,11.703182,502
SHAPE00072,45.963806,11.702328,503
SHAPE00072,45.96394,11.701693,504
SHAPE00072,45.964046,11.700661,505
SHAPE00072,45.964066,11.699974,506
SHAPE00072,45.96403,11.699163,507
SHAPE00072,45.963936,11.698408,508
SHAPE00072,45.963406,11.695612,509
SHAPE00072,45.96339,11.694322,510
SHAPE00072,45.963562,11.692944,511
SHAPE00072,45.96379,11.692084,512
SHAPE00072,45.964252,11.690953,513
SHAPE00072,45.96558,11.68846,514
SHAPE00072,45.966053,11.687666,515
SHAPE00072,45.966633,11.686906,516
SHAPE00072,45.967354,11.686232,517
SHAPE00072,45.968044,11.685674,518
SHAPE00072,45.968678,11.68521,519
SHAPE00072,45.969196,11.684942,520
SHAPE00072,45.969536,11.684797,521
SHAPE00072,45.970814,11.684317,522
SHAPE00072,45.971687,11.683785,523
SHAPE00072,45.974556,11.68179,524
SHAPE00072,45.97555,11.681049,525
SHAPE00072,45.976753,11.679793,526
SHAPE00072,45.97735,11.679233,527
SHAPE00072,45.977837,11.678859,528
SHAPE00072,45.978317,11.678593,529
SHAPE00072,45.980167,11.677828,530
SHAPE00072,45.98227,11.676988,531
SHAPE00072,45.983463,11.676483,532
SHAPE00072,45.984413,11.67593,533
SHAPE00072,45.985256,11.675245,534
SHAPE00072,45.985603,11.674948,535
SHAPE00072,45.988167,11.672152,536
SHAPE00072,45.991425,11.669078,537
SHAPE00072,45.99251,11.668139,538
SHAPE00072,45.99367,11.667356,539
SHAPE00072,45.99491,11.666682,540
SHAPE00072,45.996162,11.666183,541
SHAPE00072,45.996414,11.666083,542
SHAPE00072,45.997025,11.66584,543
SHAPE00072,45.997425,11.66568,544
SHAPE00072,45.997753,11.665549,545
SHAPE00072,45.99844,11.665275,546
SHAPE00072,45.999565,11.664824,547
SHAPE00072,46.000122,11.664568,548
SHAPE00072,46.000652,11.664216,549
SHAPE00072,46.001328,11.663631,550
SHAPE00072,46.00159,11.663344,551
SHAPE00072,46.00205,11.66272,552
SHAPE00072,46.002445,11.662066,553
SHAPE00072,46.002728,11.661469,554
SHAPE00072,46.002945,11.660975,555
SHAPE00072,46.003166,11.66028,556
SHAPE00072,46.003365,11.659516,557
SHAPE00072,46.003548,11.658807,558
SHAPE00072,46.005074,11.652698,559
SHAPE00072,46.00531,11.652034,560
SHAPE00072,46.005543,11.651437,561
SHAPE00072,46.00571,11.651077,562
SHAPE00072,46.00592,11.650728,563
SHAPE00072,46.006145,11.650405,564
SHAPE00072,46.006435,11.650035,565
SHAPE00072,46.00671,11.649725,566
SHAPE00072,46.006763,11.649682,567
SHAPE00072,46.006805,11.649575,568
SHAPE00072,46.006855,11.649469,569
SHAPE00072,46.00724,11.648888,570
SHAPE00072,46.007797,11.648088,571
SHAPE00072,46.008263,11.647275,572
SHAPE00072,46.010105,11.644795,573
SHAPE00072,46.010647,11.643874,574
SHAPE00072,46.011143,11.642766,575
SHAPE00072,46.011513,11.641633,576
SHAPE00072,46.011765,11.640558,577
SHAPE00072,46.011936,11.639338,578
SHAPE00072,46.012016,11.637881,579
SHAPE00072,46.012077,11.636723,580
SHAPE00072,46.01225,11.633478,581
SHAPE00072,46.012337,11.631804,582
SHAPE00072,46.0124,11.631369,583
SHAPE00072,46.012424,11.631193,584
SHAPE00072,46.012608,11.630022,585
SHAPE00072,46.012817,11.628775,586
SHAPE00072,46.015068,11.615178,587
SHAPE00072,46.01533,11.614139,588
SHAPE00072,46.01562,11.613233,589
SHAPE00072,46.015713,11.612995,590
SHAPE00072,46.01592,11.61249,591
SHAPE00072,46.01601,11.612297,592
SHAPE00072,46.016426,11.611584,593
SHAPE00072,46.01677,11.611057,594
SHAPE00072,46.017483,11.610059,595
SHAPE00072,46.018314,11.60903,596
SHAPE00072,46.018745,11.608508,597
SHAPE00072,46.019127,11.607985,598
SHAPE00072,46.019386,11.607553,599
SHAPE00072,46.019672,11.606712,600
SHAPE00072,46.02012,11.605066,601
SHAPE00072,46.02056,11.603489,602
SHAPE00072,46.02106,11.60148,603
SHAPE00072,46.021267,11.600769,604
SHAPE00072,46.021507,11.600011,605
SHAPE00072,46.021717,11.59936,606
SHAPE00072,46.022236,11.597803,607
SHAPE00072,46.023064,11.595269,608
SHAPE00072,46.023365,11.594467,609
SHAPE00072,46.023735,11.593609,610
SHAPE00072,46.026466,11.588447,611
SHAPE00072,46.02695,11.587543,612
SHAPE00072,46.02752,11.586479,613
SHAPE00072,46.02798,11.585614,614
SHAPE00072,46.028896,11.583922,615
SHAPE00072,46.029617,11.582448,616
SHAPE00072,46.0299,11.581774,617
SHAPE00072,46.030132,11.581065,618
SHAPE00072,46.03034,11.580429,619
SHAPE00072,46.030518,11.579762,620
SHAPE00072,46.031475,11.57595,621
SHAPE00072,46.03203,11.573725,622
SHAPE00072,46.033092,11.569495,623
SHAPE00072,46.03353,11.567783,624
SHAPE00072,46.033966,11.566157,625
SHAPE00072,46.03407,11.565803,626
SHAPE00072,46.034363,11.564992,627
SHAPE00072,46.034634,11.564281,628
SHAPE00072,46.034847,11.563734,629
SHAPE00072,46.035053,11.563223,630
SHAPE00072,46.03512,11.563046,631
SHAPE00072,46.036087,11.560628,632
SHAPE00072,46.03686,11.558566,633
SHAPE00072,46.03703,11.558137,634
SHAPE00072,46.03786,11.555996,635
SHAPE00072,46.037888,11.555932,636
SHAPE00072,46.03881,11.553679,637
SHAPE00072,46.03976,11.551186,638
SHAPE00072,46.040016,11.550542,639
SHAPE00072,46.040443,11.549476,640
SHAPE00072,46.040825,11.548553,641
SHAPE00072,46.043617,11.541515,642
SHAPE00072,46.045006,11.538027,643
SHAPE00072,46.046345,11.534548,644
SHAPE00072,46.04676,11.533545,645
SHAPE00072,46.047085,11.532718,646
SHAPE00072,46.047604,11.531404,647
SHAPE00072,46.04777,11.530927,648
SHAPE00072,46.04795,11.530292,649
SHAPE00072,46.04812,11.529716,650
SHAPE00072,46.048252,11.529118,651
SHAPE00072,46.04878,11.526797,652
SHAPE00072,46.048897,11.526279,653
SHAPE00072,46.049053,11.525576,654
SHAPE00072,46.049355,11.524177,655
SHAPE00072,46.04977,11.522279,656
SHAPE00072,46.049812,11.522077,657
SHAPE00072,46.05013,11.52063,658
SHAPE00072,46.05035,11.51963,659
SHAPE00072,46.050404,11.519396,660
SHAPE00072,46.05088,11.517328,661
SHAPE00072,46.051243,11.515723,662
SHAPE00072,46.051388,11.51512,663
SHAPE00072,46.051506,11.514597,664
SHAPE00072,46.05156,11.514321,665
SHAPE00072,46.051613,11.514094,666
SHAPE00072,46.051655,11.513902,667
SHAPE00072,46.05186,11.512957,668
SHAPE00072,46.05201,11.512305,669
SHAPE00072,46.05206,11.512005,670
SHAPE00072,46.052097,11.511791,671
SHAPE00072,46.0521,11.511747,672
SHAPE00072,46.052177,11.511274,673
SHAPE00072,46.05223,11.510732,674
SHAPE00072,46.05223,11.510504,675
SHAPE00072,46.05223,11.510305,676
SHAPE00072,46.05222,11.510123,677
SHAPE00072,46.0522,11.509976,678
SHAPE00072,46.05212,11.509624,679
SHAPE00072,46.051834,11.50831,680
SHAPE00072,46.05169,11.507639,681
SHAPE00072,46.051632,11.507369,682
SHAPE00072,46.051323,11.505861,683
SHAPE00072,46.050735,11.502726,684
SHAPE00072,46.050625,11.502159,685
SHAPE00072,46.050583,11.501851,686
SHAPE00072,46.05048,11.500916,687
SHAPE00072,46.05046,11.500082,688
SHAPE00072,46.050488,11.499125,689
SHAPE00072,46.050602,11.497617,690
SHAPE00072,46.050686,11.49656,691
SHAPE00072,46.050797,11.496177,692
SHAPE00072,46.050865,11.495434,693
SHAPE00072,46.050903,11.495132,694
SHAPE00072,46.051006,11.494765,695
SHAPE00072,46.05111,11.49441,696
SHAPE00072,46.05122,11.493996,697
SHAPE00072,46.051273,11.493711,698
SHAPE00072,46.051434,11.493742,699
SHAPE00072,46.051502,11.493766,700
SHAPE00072,46.051537,11.493787,701
SHAPE00072,46.051605,11.493827,702
SHAPE00072,46.051647,11.493862,703
SHAPE00072,46.051754,11.494024,704
SHAPE00072,46.05179,11.494098,705
SHAPE00072,46.051826,11.494183,706
SHAPE00072,46.05185,11.494249,707
SHAPE00072,46.051857,11.494284,708
SHAPE00072,46.05188,11.494327,709
SHAPE00072,46.051914,11.494349,710
SHAPE00072,46.051952,11.494348,711
SHAPE00072,46.051975,11.494333,712
SHAPE00072,46.052002,11.49429,713
SHAPE00072,46.052013,11.494232,714
SHAPE00072,46.052002,11.494175,715
SHAPE00072,46.05198,11.494143,716
SHAPE00072,46.05198,11.494031,717
SHAPE00072,46.05197,11.493827,718
SHAPE00072,46.05198,11.493762,719
SHAPE00072,46.052,11.493547,720
SHAPE00072,46.052032,11.493173,721
SHAPE00072,46.052044,11.493084,722
SHAPE00072,46.05207,11.492773,723
SHAPE00072,46.052094,11.492586,724
SHAPE00072,46.0521,11.492509,725
SHAPE00072,46.052147,11.492165,726
SHAPE00072,46.052155,11.49209,727
SHAPE00072,46.05221,11.491707,728
SHAPE00072,46.052254,11.491399,729
SHAPE00072,46.052357,11.490758,730
SHAPE00072,46.052483,11.489922,731
SHAPE00072,46.052505,11.489779,732
SHAPE00072,46.052513,11.48972,733
SHAPE00072,46.052647,11.488672,734
SHAPE00072,46.0529,11.48686,735
SHAPE00072,46.053165,11.484972,736
SHAPE00072,46.05346,11.482938,737
SHAPE00072,46.053684,11.481357,738
SHAPE00072,46.05386,11.48009,739
SHAPE00072,46.053932,11.47958,740
SHAPE00072,46.05398,11.479205,741
SHAPE00072,46.054188,11.477757,742
SHAPE00072,46.054436,11.475991,743
SHAPE00072,46.054485,11.475545,744
SHAPE00072,46.054623,11.4749,745
SHAPE00072,46.054665,11.474778,746
SHAPE00072,46.05472,11.474674,747
SHAPE00072,46.054768,11.474607,748
SHAPE00072,46.054855,11.474506,749
SHAPE00072,46.05489,11.474472,750
SHAPE00072,46.054916,11.47442,751
SHAPE00072,46.05493,11.474359,752
SHAPE00072,46.054935,11.474294,753
SHAPE00072,46.054924,11.47423,754
SHAPE00072,46.05491,11.474183,755
SHAPE00072,46.05486,11.474053,756
SHAPE00072,46.054832,11.473939,757
SHAPE00072,46.05482,11.473844,758
SHAPE00072,46.054836,11.473723,759
SHAPE00072,46.05505,11.472418,760
SHAPE00072,46.05523,11.471247,761
SHAPE00072,46.05525,11.47111,762
SHAPE00072,46.05527,11.470987,763
SHAPE00072,46.055294,11.47077,764
SHAPE00072,46.055305,11.470744,765
SHAPE00072,46.055313,11.470716,766
SHAPE00072,46.055317,11.470671,767
SHAPE00072,46.055305,11.470628,768
SHAPE00072,46.055298,11.470608,769
SHAPE00072,46.055286,11.470591,770
SHAPE00072,46.055275,11.470576,771
SHAPE00072,46.05526,11.470566,772
SHAPE00072,46.05525,11.470559,773
SHAPE00072,46.055233,11.470556,774
SHAPE00072,46.05522,11.470556,775
SHAPE00072,46.055202,11.470541,776
SHAPE00072,46.055195,11.470528,777
SHAPE00072,46.055187,11.470505,778
SHAPE00072,46.055172,11.470465,779
SHAPE00072,46.055153,11.470399,780
SHAPE00072,46.055134,11.4702,781
SHAPE00072,46.055126,11.470082,782
SHAPE00072,46.055103,11.469893,783
SHAPE00072,46.055088,11.469762,784
SHAPE00072,46.055065,11.469592,785
SHAPE00072,46.05503,11.46939,786
SHAPE00072,46.05499,11.469152,787
SHAPE00072,46.05495,11.46899,788
SHAPE00072,46.05491,11.468797,789
SHAPE00072,46.0548,11.468394,790
SHAPE00072,46.0546,11.467835,791
SHAPE00072,46.054264,11.466863,792
SHAPE00072,46.054165,11.466599,793
SHAPE00072,46.053947,11.465957,794
SHAPE00072,46.05354,11.464726,795
SHAPE00072,46.05332,11.464125,796
SHAPE00072,46.053307,11.464084,797
SHAPE00072,46.05324,11.463899,798
SHAPE00072,46.05308,11.463428,799
SHAPE00072,46.05304,11.46316,800
SHAPE00072,46.05305,11.463131,801
SHAPE00072,46.05305,11.463091,802
SHAPE00072,46.053043,11.463053,803
SHAPE00072,46.053024,11.463021,804
SHAPE00072,46.053,11.463002,805
SHAPE00072,46.05297,11.462997,806
SHAPE00072,46.05294,11.463011,807
SHAPE00072,46.052917,11.463041,808
SHAPE00072,46.052906,11.463078,809
SHAPE00072,46.052906,11.46312,810
SHAPE00072,46.052914,11.463159,811
SHAPE00073,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00073,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00073,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00073,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00073,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00073,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00073,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE00073,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE00073,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE00073,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE00073,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE00073,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE00073,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE00073,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE00073,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE00073,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE00073,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE00073,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE00073,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE00073,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE00073,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE00073,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE00073,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE00073,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE00073,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE00073,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE00073,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE00073,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE00073,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE00073,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE00073,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE00073,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE00073,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE00073,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE00073,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE00073,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE00073,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE00073,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE00073,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE00073,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE00073,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE00073,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE00073,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE00073,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE00073,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE00073,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE00073,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE00073,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE00073,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE00073,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE00073,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE00073,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE00073,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE00073,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE00073,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE00073,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE00073,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE00073,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE00073,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE00073,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE00073,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE00073,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE00073,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE00073,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE00073,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE00073,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE00073,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE00073,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE00073,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE00073,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE00073,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE00073,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE00073,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE00073,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE00073,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE00073,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE00073,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE00073,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE00073,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE00073,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE00073,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE00073,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE00073,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE00073,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE00073,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE00073,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE00073,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE00073,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE00073,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE00073,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE00073,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE00073,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE00073,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE00073,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE00073,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE00073,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE00073,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE00073,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE00073,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE00073,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE00073,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE00073,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE00073,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE00073,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE00073,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE00073,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE00073,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE00073,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE00073,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE00073,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE00073,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE00073,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE00073,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE00073,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE00073,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE00073,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE00073,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE00073,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE00073,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE00073,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE00073,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE00073,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE00073,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE00073,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE00073,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE00073,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE00073,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE00073,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE00073,46.332657,11.025669,129
SHAPE00073,46.332565,11.025642,130
SHAPE00073,46.332294,11.025552,131
SHAPE00073,46.332085,11.025473,132
SHAPE00073,46.331467,11.025285,133
SHAPE00073,46.33106,11.025183,134
SHAPE00073,46.331005,11.025169,135
SHAPE00073,46.33052,11.025042,136
SHAPE00073,46.330402,11.024995,137
SHAPE00073,46.330296,11.024954,138
SHAPE00073,46.330082,11.024828,139
SHAPE00073,46.32969,11.024528,140
SHAPE00073,46.329315,11.024134,141
SHAPE00073,46.328983,11.023767,142
SHAPE00073,46.32897,11.023752,143
SHAPE00073,46.328907,11.023684,144
SHAPE00073,46.328815,11.023586,145
SHAPE00073,46.328682,11.023441,146
SHAPE00073,46.328587,11.023346,147
SHAPE00073,46.32847,11.023245,148
SHAPE00073,46.328403,11.023198,149
SHAPE00073,46.328335,11.023164,150
SHAPE00073,46.328106,11.0231,151
SHAPE00073,46.328056,11.023089,152
SHAPE00073,46.327866,11.023049,153
SHAPE00073,46.32709,11.022909,154
SHAPE00073,46.32704,11.022905,155
SHAPE00073,46.32688,11.022877,156
SHAPE00073,46.326508,11.022815,157
SHAPE00073,46.326458,11.022805,158
SHAPE00073,46.326412,11.022787,159
SHAPE00073,46.326363,11.022758,160
SHAPE00073,46.32632,11.022718,161
SHAPE00073,46.326218,11.022593,162
SHAPE00073,46.326088,11.022439,163
SHAPE00073,46.32601,11.022379,164
SHAPE00073,46.32597,11.022351,165
SHAPE00073,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE00073,46.32594,11.022331,167
SHAPE00073,46.325867,11.022296,168
SHAPE00073,46.32513,11.02212,169
SHAPE00073,46.325092,11.022114,170
SHAPE00073,46.324905,11.022082,171
SHAPE00073,46.324547,11.022015,172
SHAPE00073,46.324,11.021952,173
SHAPE00073,46.3236,11.02193,174
SHAPE00073,46.322952,11.021881,175
SHAPE00073,46.322628,11.021859,176
SHAPE00073,46.322277,11.021837,177
SHAPE00073,46.32167,11.021797,178
SHAPE00073,46.321472,11.021793,179
SHAPE00073,46.321472,11.021793,180
SHAPE00073,46.32116,11.021789,181
SHAPE00073,46.321114,11.021791,182
SHAPE00073,46.32087,11.021794,183
SHAPE00073,46.320747,11.021757,184
SHAPE00073,46.32058,11.02156,185
SHAPE00073,46.3204,11.021254,186
SHAPE00073,46.320168,11.020769,187
SHAPE00073,46.319878,11.020225,188
SHAPE00073,46.31983,11.020087,189
SHAPE00073,46.31982,11.019984,190
SHAPE00073,46.319843,11.019718,191
SHAPE00073,46.319942,11.019547,192
SHAPE00073,46.320145,11.019327,193
SHAPE00073,46.320297,11.019094,194
SHAPE00073,46.320427,11.018813,195
SHAPE00073,46.320637,11.018297,196
SHAPE00073,46.32087,11.017852,197
SHAPE00073,46.32094,11.01762,198
SHAPE00073,46.32103,11.017194,199
SHAPE00073,46.32103,11.017134,200
SHAPE00073,46.321,11.017074,201
SHAPE00073,46.320946,11.017056,202
SHAPE00073,46.3209,11.017074,203
SHAPE00073,46.32087,11.017168,204
SHAPE00073,46.320847,11.017606,205
SHAPE00073,46.32079,11.017781,206
SHAPE00073,46.320744,11.017867,207
SHAPE00073,46.320503,11.018142,208
SHAPE00073,46.32033,11.018393,209
SHAPE00073,46.32013,11.018775,210
SHAPE00073,46.319977,11.018929,211
SHAPE00073,46.31954,11.0192,212
SHAPE00073,46.319454,11.019303,213
SHAPE00073,46.31941,11.019406,214
SHAPE00073,46.319336,11.019652,215
SHAPE00073,46.319336,11.01979,216
SHAPE00073,46.319347,11.01991,217
SHAPE00073,46.3195,11.020685,218
SHAPE00073,46.31951,11.020805,219
SHAPE00073,46.319477,11.02102,220
SHAPE00073,46.31938,11.021286,221
SHAPE00073,46.318928,11.021851,222
SHAPE00073,46.31858,11.022551,223
SHAPE00073,46.31773,11.024023,224
SHAPE00073,46.317654,11.024092,225
SHAPE00073,46.317593,11.024075,226
SHAPE00073,46.317562,11.023989,227
SHAPE00073,46.317574,11.023886,228
SHAPE00073,46.317772,11.023663,229
SHAPE00073,46.31796,11.023354,230
SHAPE00073,46.318043,11.023173,231
SHAPE00073,46.318275,11.022621,232
SHAPE00073,46.31835,11.022168,233
SHAPE00073,46.31836,11.021846,234
SHAPE00073,46.318413,11.021533,235
SHAPE00073,46.318733,11.02119,236
SHAPE00073,46.31883,11.021061,237
SHAPE00073,46.31885,11.020967,238
SHAPE00073,46.31886,11.020764,239
SHAPE00073,46.318844,11.020627,240
SHAPE00073,46.31879,11.020524,241
SHAPE00073,46.318424,11.020108,242
SHAPE00073,46.318256,11.019977,243
SHAPE00073,46.31813,11.019751,244
SHAPE00073,46.318165,11.019521,245
SHAPE00073,46.31835,11.019237,246
SHAPE00073,46.318386,11.019031,247
SHAPE00073,46.318375,11.018696,248
SHAPE00073,46.31838,11.018438,249
SHAPE00073,46.318512,11.01825,250
SHAPE00073,46.3187,11.018145,251
SHAPE00073,46.318943,11.018079,252
SHAPE00073,46.319084,11.017993,253
SHAPE00073,46.31916,11.017907,254
SHAPE00073,46.31922,11.017804,255
SHAPE00073,46.319298,11.017309,256
SHAPE00073,46.319378,11.017057,257
SHAPE00073,46.319675,11.016338,258
SHAPE00073,46.31992,11.015725,259
SHAPE00073,46.32005,11.015327,260
SHAPE00073,46.32017,11.014802,261
SHAPE00073,46.32028,11.014473,262
SHAPE00073,46.32028,11.014473,263
SHAPE00073,46.320293,11.014432,264
SHAPE00073,46.320385,11.014202,265
SHAPE00073,46.32044,11.014121,266
SHAPE00073,46.32049,11.014015,267
SHAPE00073,46.320522,11.013883,268
SHAPE00073,46.320526,11.013769,269
SHAPE00073,46.320503,11.013691,270
SHAPE00073,46.32044,11.013555,271
SHAPE00073,46.320362,11.013469,272
SHAPE00073,46.32027,11.013409,273
SHAPE00073,46.320236,11.013417,274
SHAPE00073,46.32007,11.013477,275
SHAPE00073,46.319893,11.013597,276
SHAPE00073,46.319744,11.013735,277
SHAPE00073,46.319572,11.013949,278
SHAPE00073,46.319412,11.01419,279
SHAPE00073,46.319252,11.01437,280
SHAPE00073,46.31911,11.014585,281
SHAPE00073,46.3189,11.014851,282
SHAPE00073,46.31875,11.015014,283
SHAPE00073,46.318363,11.015537,284
SHAPE00073,46.318214,11.015657,285
SHAPE00073,46.31753,11.016061,286
SHAPE00073,46.31707,11.016447,287
SHAPE00073,46.31694,11.016447,288
SHAPE00073,46.316837,11.016344,289
SHAPE00073,46.31648,11.015743,290
SHAPE00073,46.316387,11.015692,291
SHAPE00073,46.316265,11.015675,292
SHAPE00073,46.31616,11.015718,293
SHAPE00073,46.316063,11.015819,294
SHAPE00073,46.316006,11.01597,295
SHAPE00073,46.315987,11.016639,296
SHAPE00073,46.316013,11.017383,297
SHAPE00073,46.31605,11.017683,298
SHAPE00073,46.31605,11.01788,299
SHAPE00073,46.316,11.018069,300
SHAPE00073,46.315933,11.018198,301
SHAPE00073,46.31576,11.018395,302
SHAPE00073,46.315437,11.018673,303
SHAPE00073,46.315376,11.018819,304
SHAPE00073,46.315353,11.018905,305
SHAPE00073,46.315384,11.020213,306
SHAPE00073,46.31535,11.020368,307
SHAPE00073,46.315273,11.020471,308
SHAPE00073,46.315155,11.020479,309
SHAPE00073,46.31503,11.020393,310
SHAPE00073,46.314564,11.02,311
SHAPE00073,46.314438,11.019889,312
SHAPE00073,46.31431,11.01988,313
SHAPE00073,46.314,11.02,314
SHAPE00073,46.31387,11.020078,315
SHAPE00073,46.31375,11.020215,316
SHAPE00073,46.31365,11.020352,317
SHAPE00073,46.313614,11.020661,318
SHAPE00073,46.31362,11.021151,319
SHAPE00073,46.313595,11.021357,320
SHAPE00073,46.313538,11.021511,321
SHAPE00073,46.313442,11.02164,322
SHAPE00073,46.31314,11.021897,323
SHAPE00073,46.31296,11.022103,324
SHAPE00073,46.31277,11.022524,325
SHAPE00073,46.312714,11.022756,326
SHAPE00073,46.312695,11.02297,327
SHAPE00073,46.31269,11.023702,328
SHAPE00073,46.312653,11.023847,329
SHAPE00073,46.312622,11.023908,330
SHAPE00073,46.312542,11.023951,331
SHAPE00073,46.312424,11.023951,332
SHAPE00073,46.31196,11.023837,333
SHAPE00073,46.311653,11.023665,334
SHAPE00073,46.311462,11.023519,335
SHAPE00073,46.311184,11.023279,336
SHAPE00073,46.310677,11.022939,337
SHAPE00073,46.310596,11.022884,338
SHAPE00073,46.310417,11.022799,339
SHAPE00073,46.31024,11.022747,340
SHAPE00073,46.310184,11.022744,341
SHAPE00073,46.31015,11.022745,342
SHAPE00073,46.309975,11.022763,343
SHAPE00073,46.309975,11.022763,344
SHAPE00073,46.30988,11.022802,345
SHAPE00073,46.309837,11.022817,346
SHAPE00073,46.309658,11.022883,347
SHAPE00073,46.309193,11.023084,348
SHAPE00073,46.309128,11.023111,349
SHAPE00073,46.30878,11.023259,350
SHAPE00073,46.30875,11.023287,351
SHAPE00073,46.30868,11.023345,352
SHAPE00073,46.308647,11.023376,353
SHAPE00073,46.308483,11.023522,354
SHAPE00073,46.30839,11.023605,355
SHAPE00073,46.307896,11.024041,356
SHAPE00073,46.307697,11.024226,357
SHAPE00073,46.30716,11.024725,358
SHAPE00073,46.30716,11.024725,359
SHAPE00073,46.307117,11.024762,360
SHAPE00073,46.307037,11.024837,361
SHAPE00073,46.306828,11.025043,362
SHAPE00073,46.30591,11.025924,363
SHAPE00073,46.30588,11.025948,364
SHAPE00073,46.30569,11.026088,365
SHAPE00073,46.30537,11.026225,366
SHAPE00073,46.305138,11.026298,367
SHAPE00073,46.304832,11.026392,368
SHAPE00073,46.303703,11.026787,369
SHAPE00073,46.303272,11.026937,370
SHAPE00073,46.302742,11.027111,371
SHAPE00073,46.30258,11.027195,372
SHAPE00073,46.3024,11.027326,373
SHAPE00073,46.302208,11.027533,374
SHAPE00073,46.301945,11.02783,375
SHAPE00073,46.301853,11.027932,376
SHAPE00073,46.301807,11.027984,377
SHAPE00073,46.301807,11.027984,378
SHAPE00073,46.30172,11.028087,379
SHAPE00073,46.301247,11.028643,380
SHAPE00073,46.300797,11.029171,381
SHAPE00073,46.300667,11.029331,382
SHAPE00073,46.300514,11.029473,383
SHAPE00073,46.30035,11.02977,384
SHAPE00073,46.300312,11.029959,385
SHAPE00073,46.300056,11.03021,386
SHAPE00073,46.299896,11.030367,387
SHAPE00073,46.299774,11.030504,388
SHAPE00073,46.299515,11.030805,389
SHAPE00073,46.299347,11.030948,390
SHAPE00073,46.299183,11.031089,391
SHAPE00073,46.299107,11.031184,392
SHAPE00073,46.299107,11.031184,393
SHAPE00073,46.299088,11.03121,394
SHAPE00073,46.299023,11.031293,395
SHAPE00073,46.29891,11.03146,396
SHAPE00073,46.29869,11.031665,397
SHAPE00073,46.298447,11.031866,398
SHAPE00073,46.29821,11.032008,399
SHAPE00073,46.298008,11.032051,400
SHAPE00073,46.297844,11.032083,401
SHAPE00073,46.297813,11.032088,402
SHAPE00073,46.29773,11.032104,403
SHAPE00073,46.29719,11.032188,404
SHAPE00073,46.296963,11.032228,405
SHAPE00073,46.296894,11.032239,406
SHAPE00073,46.29642,11.032314,407
SHAPE00073,46.29642,11.032314,408
SHAPE00073,46.296265,11.03234,409
SHAPE00073,46.29612,11.032365,410
SHAPE00073,46.295887,11.032405,411
SHAPE00073,46.295795,11.03242,412
SHAPE00073,46.29573,11.032432,413
SHAPE00073,46.295578,11.032481,414
SHAPE00073,46.295418,11.032556,415
SHAPE00073,46.294838,11.033,416
SHAPE00073,46.294743,11.033072,417
SHAPE00073,46.294586,11.033193,418
SHAPE00073,46.29405,11.033603,419
SHAPE00073,46.293316,11.034183,420
SHAPE00073,46.292572,11.034773,421
SHAPE00073,46.29233,11.03496,422
SHAPE00073,46.29212,11.035095,423
SHAPE00073,46.291725,11.035248,424
SHAPE00073,46.29152,11.035299,425
SHAPE00073,46.29113,11.035313,426
SHAPE00073,46.290604,11.03528,427
SHAPE00073,46.290398,11.035316,428
SHAPE00073,46.290073,11.035426,429
SHAPE00073,46.289635,11.035681,430
SHAPE00073,46.28858,11.036341,431
SHAPE00073,46.28734,11.037143,432
SHAPE00073,46.28726,11.037193,433
SHAPE00073,46.286877,11.037427,434
SHAPE00073,46.286846,11.037443,435
SHAPE00073,46.286827,11.037456,436
SHAPE00073,46.28667,11.037548,437
SHAPE00073,46.286346,11.037761,438
SHAPE00073,46.286198,11.037857,439
SHAPE00073,46.28601,11.037688,440
SHAPE00073,46.285946,11.037651,441
SHAPE00073,46.28578,11.037554,442
SHAPE00073,46.28578,11.037554,443
SHAPE00073,46.28559,11.037439,444
SHAPE00073,46.2853,11.037268,445
SHAPE00073,46.28522,11.03722,446
SHAPE00073,46.2852,11.037208,447
SHAPE00073,46.28487,11.037022,448
SHAPE00073,46.28426,11.036681,449
SHAPE00073,46.28411,11.03663,450
SHAPE00073,46.28404,11.036637,451
SHAPE00073,46.284008,11.036649,452
SHAPE00073,46.283955,11.036667,453
SHAPE00073,46.283417,11.036906,454
SHAPE00073,46.28317,11.036952,455
SHAPE00073,46.282913,11.036968,456
SHAPE00073,46.282825,11.036965,457
SHAPE00073,46.28233,11.036945,458
SHAPE00073,46.282047,11.036934,459
SHAPE00073,46.28181,11.036918,460
SHAPE00073,46.281616,11.036873,461
SHAPE00073,46.281307,11.036752,462
SHAPE00073,46.28122,11.036716,463
SHAPE00073,46.28098,11.036619,464
SHAPE00073,46.280785,11.036564,465
SHAPE00073,46.280636,11.036551,466
SHAPE00073,46.280476,11.036587,467
SHAPE00073,46.280174,11.036676,468
SHAPE00073,46.279568,11.036859,469
SHAPE00073,46.27938,11.036915,470
SHAPE00073,46.27918,11.03695,471
SHAPE00073,46.279003,11.036966,472
SHAPE00073,46.27827,11.036971,473
SHAPE00073,46.27812,11.036972,474
SHAPE00073,46.27781,11.037026,475
SHAPE00073,46.27732,11.037146,476
SHAPE00073,46.27643,11.037349,477
SHAPE00073,46.27617,11.037392,478
SHAPE00073,46.275692,11.037505,479
SHAPE00073,46.27528,11.037514,480
SHAPE00073,46.274628,11.037404,481
SHAPE00073,46.27455,11.037394,482
SHAPE00073,46.273254,11.03713,483
SHAPE00073,46.272568,11.036902,484
SHAPE00073,46.272526,11.036901,485
SHAPE00073,46.272266,11.036897,486
SHAPE00073,46.27212,11.036887,487
SHAPE00073,46.27142,11.03686,488
SHAPE00073,46.270866,11.036826,489
SHAPE00073,46.270657,11.036813,490
SHAPE00073,46.27028,11.036766,491
SHAPE00073,46.270214,11.036757,492
SHAPE00073,46.270214,11.036757,493
SHAPE00073,46.270126,11.036744,494
SHAPE00073,46.27008,11.036737,495
SHAPE00073,46.27,11.036726,496
SHAPE00073,46.269554,11.036663,497
SHAPE00073,46.26943,11.036644,498
SHAPE00073,46.269035,11.036589,499
SHAPE00073,46.268818,11.036517,500
SHAPE00073,46.268593,11.036441,501
SHAPE00073,46.268356,11.036366,502
SHAPE00073,46.26817,11.036355,503
SHAPE00073,46.268085,11.03635,504
SHAPE00073,46.268085,11.03635,505
SHAPE00073,46.2671,11.036294,506
SHAPE00073,46.26698,11.036233,507
SHAPE00073,46.266884,11.036177,508
SHAPE00073,46.2668,11.036097,509
SHAPE00073,46.266705,11.035951,510
SHAPE00073,46.266624,11.035804,511
SHAPE00073,46.26653,11.035482,512
SHAPE00073,46.266396,11.03512,513
SHAPE00073,46.266308,11.035017,514
SHAPE00073,46.266167,11.034965,515
SHAPE00073,46.26602,11.034973,516
SHAPE00073,46.265877,11.035096,517
SHAPE00073,46.265755,11.035247,518
SHAPE00073,46.265614,11.035453,519
SHAPE00073,46.265423,11.036166,520
SHAPE00073,46.265354,11.036338,521
SHAPE00073,46.26526,11.036449,522
SHAPE00073,46.2651,11.036552,523
SHAPE00073,46.265003,11.036591,524
SHAPE00073,46.264885,11.036638,525
SHAPE00073,46.26447,11.036812,526
SHAPE00073,46.264023,11.03697,527
SHAPE00073,46.263893,11.037016,528
SHAPE00073,46.26362,11.037059,529
SHAPE00073,46.26321,11.037093,530
SHAPE00073,46.263058,11.037027,531
SHAPE00073,46.2629,11.036867,532
SHAPE00073,46.262794,11.036658,533
SHAPE00073,46.262737,11.036444,534
SHAPE00073,46.262497,11.035625,535
SHAPE00073,46.262432,11.035024,536
SHAPE00073,46.262398,11.034609,537
SHAPE00073,46.26236,11.034084,538
SHAPE00073,46.26236,11.033948,539
SHAPE00073,46.262367,11.033762,540
SHAPE00073,46.262486,11.033179,541
SHAPE00073,46.262493,11.032965,542
SHAPE00073,46.26247,11.032784,543
SHAPE00073,46.262363,11.032287,544
SHAPE00073,46.26229,11.032063,545
SHAPE00073,46.262173,11.031377,546
SHAPE00073,46.262077,11.030716,547
SHAPE00073,46.262054,11.029514,548
SHAPE00073,46.262016,11.029394,549
SHAPE00073,46.26192,11.029291,550
SHAPE00073,46.26181,11.029248,551
SHAPE00073,46.261692,11.029274,552
SHAPE00073,46.261578,11.029343,553
SHAPE00073,46.261482,11.02948,554
SHAPE00073,46.261395,11.029686,555
SHAPE00073,46.260895,11.030604,556
SHAPE00073,46.2607,11.03112,557
SHAPE00073,46.260563,11.031377,558
SHAPE00073,46.26042,11.03166,559
SHAPE00073,46.26022,11.032132,560
SHAPE00073,46.260067,11.032347,561
SHAPE00073,46.25993,11.032475,562
SHAPE00073,46.259785,11.032554,563
SHAPE00073,46.25959,11.032613,564
SHAPE00073,46.258812,11.032844,565
SHAPE00073,46.258812,11.032844,566
SHAPE00073,46.25845,11.03295,567
SHAPE00073,46.258408,11.032979,568
SHAPE00073,46.258343,11.033051,569
SHAPE00073,46.258255,11.033242,570
SHAPE00073,46.25817,11.033474,571
SHAPE00073,46.258144,11.033573,572
SHAPE00073,46.258087,11.0338,573
SHAPE00073,46.257854,11.034606,574
SHAPE00073,46.257664,11.035192,575
SHAPE00073,46.257725,11.035107,576
SHAPE00073,46.257885,11.034744,577
SHAPE00073,46.258,11.034563,578
SHAPE00073,46.258022,11.034511,579
SHAPE00073,46.258022,11.034511,580
SHAPE00073,46.258,11.034563,581
SHAPE00073,46.257885,11.034744,582
SHAPE00073,46.257725,11.035107,583
SHAPE00073,46.257664,11.035192,584
SHAPE00073,46.257595,11.035373,585
SHAPE00073,46.257553,11.035512,586
SHAPE00073,46.257504,11.035677,587
SHAPE00073,46.257378,11.036093,588
SHAPE00073,46.257256,11.036351,589
SHAPE00073,46.25702,11.036839,590
SHAPE00073,46.256985,11.036892,591
SHAPE00073,46.25672,11.037371,592
SHAPE00073,46.256653,11.037577,593
SHAPE00073,46.256626,11.03774,594
SHAPE00073,46.25665,11.037955,595
SHAPE00073,46.256657,11.038065,596
SHAPE00073,46.25679,11.039498,597
SHAPE00073,46.256798,11.039563,598
SHAPE00073,46.25687,11.040675,599
SHAPE00073,46.256927,11.041029,600
SHAPE00073,46.256985,11.041364,601
SHAPE00073,46.257053,11.041739,602
SHAPE00073,46.2571,11.04209,603
SHAPE00073,46.257114,11.04222,604
SHAPE00073,46.257095,11.043225,605
SHAPE00073,46.257095,11.043538,606
SHAPE00073,46.257095,11.044237,607
SHAPE00073,46.257114,11.044503,608
SHAPE00073,46.25717,11.044769,609
SHAPE00073,46.257534,11.04543,610
SHAPE00073,46.25783,11.045919,611
SHAPE00073,46.25797,11.046203,612
SHAPE00073,46.258,11.04634,613
SHAPE00073,46.258,11.046512,614
SHAPE00073,46.257957,11.046631,615
SHAPE00073,46.258217,11.046642,616
SHAPE00073,46.2583,11.04664,617
SHAPE00073,46.258224,11.046559,618
SHAPE00073,46.25812,11.046453,619
SHAPE00073,46.25812,11.046453,620
SHAPE00073,46.258114,11.046444,621
SHAPE00073,46.25797,11.046203,622
SHAPE00073,46.258,11.04634,623
SHAPE00073,46.258,11.046512,624
SHAPE00073,46.257957,11.046631,625
SHAPE00073,46.257843,11.046741,626
SHAPE00073,46.257744,11.046769,627
SHAPE00073,46.25771,11.046764,628
SHAPE00073,46.256794,11.046654,629
SHAPE00073,46.256615,11.046633,630
SHAPE00073,46.255974,11.046556,631
SHAPE00073,46.2553,11.046463,632
SHAPE00073,46.25506,11.046463,633
SHAPE00073,46.25453,11.046533,634
SHAPE00073,46.254433,11.046545,635
SHAPE00073,46.25404,11.04659,636
SHAPE00073,46.2538,11.046598,637
SHAPE00073,46.253616,11.046573,638
SHAPE00073,46.253468,11.046537,639
SHAPE00073,46.253155,11.046409,640
SHAPE00073,46.252514,11.046082,641
SHAPE00073,46.252384,11.046001,642
SHAPE00073,46.252308,11.045973,643
SHAPE00073,46.25222,11.045933,644
SHAPE00073,46.252064,11.045929,645
SHAPE00073,46.25194,11.045948,646
SHAPE00073,46.251667,11.046086,647
SHAPE00073,46.25156,11.04612,648
SHAPE00073,46.251453,11.046099,649
SHAPE00073,46.251354,11.04601,650
SHAPE00073,46.251293,11.045884,651
SHAPE00073,46.251266,11.045734,652
SHAPE00073,46.251286,11.045569,653
SHAPE00073,46.251484,11.045037,654
SHAPE00073,46.251625,11.04449,655
SHAPE00073,46.251816,11.043909,656
SHAPE00073,46.252094,11.043402,657
SHAPE00073,46.252117,11.043282,658
SHAPE00073,46.252094,11.043119,659
SHAPE00073,46.25203,11.042982,660
SHAPE00073,46.25187,11.042921,661
SHAPE00073,46.251774,11.042947,662
SHAPE00073,46.251472,11.043139,663
SHAPE00073,46.251038,11.043655,664
SHAPE00073,46.250534,11.0444,665
SHAPE00073,46.250397,11.044538,666
SHAPE00073,46.250397,11.044538,667
SHAPE00073,46.250534,11.0444,668
SHAPE00073,46.251038,11.043655,669
SHAPE00073,46.251472,11.043139,670
SHAPE00073,46.251415,11.042895,671
SHAPE00073,46.2514,11.042688,672
SHAPE00073,46.25141,11.042424,673
SHAPE00073,46.25146,11.042182,674
SHAPE00073,46.251553,11.041923,675
SHAPE00073,46.251934,11.041317,676
SHAPE00073,46.252068,11.041091,677
SHAPE00073,46.252224,11.040643,678
SHAPE00073,46.25235,11.040097,679
SHAPE00073,46.2524,11.039819,680
SHAPE00073,46.25244,11.039333,681
SHAPE00073,46.25246,11.038692,682
SHAPE00073,46.25249,11.038387,683
SHAPE00073,46.252518,11.038264,684
SHAPE00073,46.252552,11.038159,685
SHAPE00073,46.252655,11.037878,686
SHAPE00073,46.252735,11.037728,687
SHAPE00073,46.25283,11.037544,688
SHAPE00073,46.253002,11.037209,689
SHAPE00073,46.25332,11.036456,690
SHAPE00073,46.253414,11.036091,691
SHAPE00073,46.253456,11.035955,692
SHAPE00073,46.25357,11.035606,693
SHAPE00073,46.253723,11.035181,694
SHAPE00073,46.253853,11.034668,695
SHAPE00073,46.253918,11.034397,696
SHAPE00073,46.253998,11.034135,697
SHAPE00073,46.254173,11.033711,698
SHAPE00073,46.254425,11.033298,699
SHAPE00073,46.254486,11.03314,700
SHAPE00073,46.25455,11.032687,701
SHAPE00073,46.254612,11.032359,702
SHAPE00073,46.254665,11.032184,703
SHAPE00073,46.25475,11.032012,704
SHAPE00073,46.25475,11.031937,705
SHAPE00073,46.254734,11.031876,706
SHAPE00073,46.254646,11.031789,707
SHAPE00073,46.25456,11.031806,708
SHAPE00073,46.25427,11.031935,709
SHAPE00073,46.25406,11.031995,710
SHAPE00073,46.253796,11.032001,711
SHAPE00073,46.253654,11.032014,712
SHAPE00073,46.253487,11.032126,713
SHAPE00073,46.253235,11.03236,714
SHAPE00073,46.253025,11.032557,715
SHAPE00073,46.252926,11.032652,716
SHAPE00073,46.25256,11.033145,717
SHAPE00073,46.252422,11.033239,718
SHAPE00073,46.252262,11.033214,719
SHAPE00073,46.251995,11.03307,720
SHAPE00073,46.25191,11.033025,721
SHAPE00073,46.25175,11.033042,722
SHAPE00073,46.251247,11.033222,723
SHAPE00073,46.25084,11.033384,724
SHAPE00073,46.25038,11.033689,725
SHAPE00073,46.250244,11.033875,726
SHAPE00073,46.24998,11.034244,727
SHAPE00073,46.249874,11.034252,728
SHAPE00073,46.24981,11.034184,729
SHAPE00073,46.249767,11.034063,730
SHAPE00073,46.249702,11.033109,731
SHAPE00073,46.249687,11.032845,732
SHAPE00073,46.249687,11.032355,733
SHAPE00073,46.249752,11.032183,734
SHAPE00073,46.250076,11.031819,735
SHAPE00073,46.250076,11.031819,736
SHAPE00073,46.250286,11.031583,737
SHAPE00073,46.250664,11.031325,738
SHAPE00073,46.250916,11.031128,739
SHAPE00073,46.250984,11.030991,740
SHAPE00073,46.251026,11.030862,741
SHAPE00073,46.251057,11.030673,742
SHAPE00073,46.251064,11.030565,743
SHAPE00073,46.25107,11.030476,744
SHAPE00073,46.251057,11.03033,745
SHAPE00073,46.250904,11.029978,746
SHAPE00073,46.250824,11.02972,747
SHAPE00073,46.250793,11.029497,748
SHAPE00073,46.250793,11.029325,749
SHAPE00073,46.25083,11.029102,750
SHAPE00073,46.250866,11.028974,751
SHAPE00073,46.250988,11.028642,752
SHAPE00073,46.25102,11.028572,753
SHAPE00073,46.251095,11.028211,754
SHAPE00073,46.251137,11.02704,755
SHAPE00073,46.251102,11.026862,756
SHAPE00073,46.251064,11.026756,757
SHAPE00073,46.250854,11.026356,758
SHAPE00073,46.25079,11.026175,759
SHAPE00073,46.250782,11.026055,760
SHAPE00073,46.25065,11.026027,761
SHAPE00073,46.250465,11.02599,762
SHAPE00073,46.250298,11.025944,763
SHAPE00073,46.250164,11.025926,764
SHAPE00073,46.250114,11.025919,765
SHAPE00073,46.250114,11.025919,766
SHAPE00073,46.24969,11.025856,767
SHAPE00073,46.24937,11.025756,768
SHAPE00073,46.249096,11.025567,769
SHAPE00073,46.248985,11.025482,770
SHAPE00073,46.24882,11.025387,771
SHAPE00073,46.248405,11.025182,772
SHAPE00073,46.248203,11.025121,773
SHAPE00073,46.24797,11.025021,774
SHAPE00073,46.24787,11.02493,775
SHAPE00073,46.247787,11.02481,776
SHAPE00073,46.24771,11.024632,777
SHAPE00073,46.247665,11.024506,778
SHAPE00073,46.247623,11.024399,779
SHAPE00073,46.247543,11.024589,780
SHAPE00073,46.24752,11.024587,781
SHAPE00073,46.24752,11.024587,782
SHAPE00073,46.247543,11.024589,783
SHAPE00073,46.247623,11.024399,784
SHAPE00073,46.247593,11.024323,785
SHAPE00073,46.24756,11.024266,786
SHAPE00073,46.247387,11.024115,787
SHAPE00073,46.247047,11.023895,788
SHAPE00073,46.24694,11.023835,789
SHAPE00073,46.246834,11.023816,790
SHAPE00073,46.246807,11.023815,791
SHAPE00073,46.246395,11.023767,792
SHAPE00073,46.246204,11.023694,793
SHAPE00073,46.24611,11.023596,794
SHAPE00073,46.24608,11.023486,795
SHAPE00073,46.246037,11.023355,796
SHAPE00073,46.246,11.023047,797
SHAPE00073,46.24603,11.022789,798
SHAPE00073,46.246315,11.021991,799
SHAPE00073,46.246655,11.02078,800
SHAPE00073,46.24667,11.020668,801
SHAPE00073,46.24667,11.020299,802
SHAPE00073,46.246655,11.020171,803
SHAPE00073,46.246597,11.020016,804
SHAPE00073,46.24644,11.019686,805
SHAPE00073,46.246338,11.019464,806
SHAPE00073,46.246307,11.019302,807
SHAPE00073,46.246323,11.019174,808
SHAPE00073,46.246395,11.018999,809
SHAPE00073,46.24667,11.018402,810
SHAPE00073,46.24686,11.018091,811
SHAPE00073,46.246967,11.017912,812
SHAPE00073,46.247204,11.017159,813
SHAPE00073,46.24728,11.016906,814
SHAPE00073,46.247353,11.016582,815
SHAPE00073,46.247364,11.016469,816
SHAPE00073,46.24736,11.016397,817
SHAPE00073,46.247337,11.016307,818
SHAPE00073,46.2473,11.016231,819
SHAPE00073,46.24723,11.016188,820
SHAPE00073,46.247112,11.016149,821
SHAPE00073,46.247112,11.016149,822
SHAPE00073,46.24709,11.016141,823
SHAPE00073,46.247047,11.016139,824
SHAPE00073,46.24697,11.016198,825
SHAPE00073,46.246952,11.016214,826
SHAPE00073,46.246788,11.016383,827
SHAPE00073,46.246456,11.016738,828
SHAPE00073,46.246277,11.016839,829
SHAPE00073,46.246113,11.016919,830
SHAPE00073,46.246,11.01701,831
SHAPE00073,46.24573,11.017323,832
SHAPE00073,46.2456,11.017607,833
SHAPE00073,46.24548,11.017818,834
SHAPE00073,46.2454,11.017896,835
SHAPE00073,46.245224,11.017989,836
SHAPE00073,46.24486,11.018161,837
SHAPE00073,46.244705,11.018422,838
SHAPE00073,46.244583,11.018767,839
SHAPE00073,46.244457,11.018976,840
SHAPE00073,46.24428,11.01918,841
SHAPE00073,46.243977,11.019488,842
SHAPE00073,46.243717,11.019793,843
SHAPE00073,46.243626,11.019969,844
SHAPE00073,46.24357,11.020197,845
SHAPE00073,46.24351,11.020333,846
SHAPE00073,46.243423,11.020424,847
SHAPE00073,46.24327,11.020551,848
SHAPE00073,46.243134,11.020694,849
SHAPE00073,46.24282,11.021125,850
SHAPE00073,46.242725,11.021213,851
SHAPE00073,46.24263,11.021241,852
SHAPE00073,46.24253,11.02125,853
SHAPE00073,46.242393,11.021198,854
SHAPE00073,46.241936,11.021011,855
SHAPE00073,46.241688,11.020823,856
SHAPE00073,46.24156,11.020745,857
SHAPE00073,46.24145,11.020715,858
SHAPE00073,46.24137,11.020694,859
SHAPE00073,46.241146,11.020788,860
SHAPE00073,46.241028,11.020891,861
SHAPE00073,46.240932,11.021075,862
SHAPE00073,46.24073,11.021676,863
SHAPE00073,46.240574,11.022054,864
SHAPE00073,46.240345,11.022573,865
SHAPE00073,46.24024,11.022737,866
SHAPE00073,46.240143,11.02284,867
SHAPE00073,46.239925,11.02326,868
SHAPE00073,46.239693,11.023638,869
SHAPE00073,46.23961,11.023827,870
SHAPE00073,46.23959,11.023887,871
SHAPE00073,46.23959,11.023887,872
SHAPE00073,46.239563,11.023964,873
SHAPE00073,46.23945,11.024453,874
SHAPE00073,46.239265,11.024941,875
SHAPE00073,46.239178,11.025199,876
SHAPE00073,46.238773,11.025872,877
SHAPE00073,46.238537,11.026307,878
SHAPE00073,46.238434,11.026557,879
SHAPE00073,46.238415,11.026698,880
SHAPE00073,46.238335,11.027294,881
SHAPE00073,46.23831,11.027417,882
SHAPE00073,46.23831,11.027417,883
SHAPE00073,46.23808,11.028663,884
SHAPE00073,46.238037,11.02882,885
SHAPE00073,46.23794,11.029167,886
SHAPE00073,46.23787,11.02988,887
SHAPE00073,46.23783,11.030292,888
SHAPE00073,46.23777,11.030556,889
SHAPE00073,46.237755,11.030615,890
SHAPE00073,46.23774,11.030659,891
SHAPE00073,46.237656,11.030821,892
SHAPE00073,46.237633,11.030871,893
SHAPE00073,46.237427,11.031171,894
SHAPE00073,46.23741,11.031197,895
SHAPE00073,46.237366,11.031294,896
SHAPE00073,46.237366,11.031294,897
SHAPE00073,46.237343,11.031341,898
SHAPE00073,46.237278,11.031487,899
SHAPE00073,46.237026,11.032401,900
SHAPE00073,46.237,11.032721,901
SHAPE00073,46.236996,11.032794,902
SHAPE00073,46.237,11.032883,903
SHAPE00073,46.237022,11.033063,904
SHAPE00073,46.23716,11.033432,905
SHAPE00073,46.237286,11.033655,906
SHAPE00073,46.237373,11.033724,907
SHAPE00073,46.237495,11.033751,908
SHAPE00073,46.237843,11.033823,909
SHAPE00073,46.238304,11.0339,910
SHAPE00073,46.2384,11.0339,911
SHAPE00073,46.238663,11.033849,912
SHAPE00073,46.238735,11.033866,913
SHAPE00073,46.238777,11.033981,914
SHAPE00073,46.238758,11.034072,915
SHAPE00073,46.238705,11.034158,916
SHAPE00073,46.23862,11.034192,917
SHAPE00073,46.23842,11.034192,918
SHAPE00073,46.23832,11.034226,919
SHAPE00073,46.238068,11.034377,920
SHAPE00073,46.23789,11.034547,921
SHAPE00073,46.237858,11.034593,922
SHAPE00073,46.237762,11.034727,923
SHAPE00073,46.237667,11.034916,924
SHAPE00073,46.23747,11.035542,925
SHAPE00073,46.237408,11.03571,926
SHAPE00073,46.237335,11.036006,927
SHAPE00073,46.2373,11.036324,928
SHAPE00073,46.237232,11.036757,929
SHAPE00073,46.23717,11.037302,930
SHAPE00073,46.23717,11.037882,931
SHAPE00073,46.23722,11.038799,932
SHAPE00073,46.237255,11.039329,933
SHAPE00073,46.237305,11.0395,934
SHAPE00073,46.237373,11.039621,935
SHAPE00073,46.237453,11.039706,936
SHAPE00073,46.237534,11.039758,937
SHAPE00073,46.237625,11.039776,938
SHAPE00073,46.23772,11.039758,939
SHAPE00073,46.2378,11.039698,940
SHAPE00073,46.237892,11.039586,941
SHAPE00073,46.23798,11.03938,942
SHAPE00073,46.238075,11.03886,943
SHAPE00073,46.23809,11.038778,944
SHAPE00073,46.238182,11.038305,945
SHAPE00073,46.238346,11.0376,946
SHAPE00073,46.23838,11.037514,947
SHAPE00073,46.238415,11.037462,948
SHAPE00073,46.2385,11.037454,949
SHAPE00073,46.23856,11.037488,950
SHAPE00073,46.238594,11.037582,951
SHAPE00073,46.2386,11.037685,952
SHAPE00073,46.23851,11.038261,953
SHAPE00073,46.23852,11.03839,954
SHAPE00073,46.23867,11.039044,955
SHAPE00073,46.238823,11.039612,956
SHAPE00073,46.23887,11.039855,957
SHAPE00073,46.238804,11.040476,958
SHAPE00073,46.238808,11.040805,959
SHAPE00073,46.238853,11.041235,960
SHAPE00073,46.238865,11.041327,961
SHAPE00073,46.23899,11.042416,962
SHAPE00073,46.239082,11.043168,963
SHAPE00073,46.23907,11.043533,964
SHAPE00073,46.239048,11.043817,965
SHAPE00073,46.238968,11.044083,966
SHAPE00073,46.238686,11.04453,967
SHAPE00073,46.238297,11.045144,968
SHAPE00073,46.238174,11.045516,969
SHAPE00073,46.238132,11.045688,970
SHAPE00073,46.238132,11.045832,971
SHAPE00073,46.238148,11.046179,972
SHAPE00073,46.23822,11.046517,973
SHAPE00073,46.238293,11.046687,974
SHAPE00073,46.23856,11.047155,975
SHAPE00073,46.2387,11.04743,976
SHAPE00073,46.238773,11.047602,977
SHAPE00073,46.23882,11.047936,978
SHAPE00073,46.238804,11.048117,979
SHAPE00073,46.23876,11.048271,980
SHAPE00073,46.238625,11.048539,981
SHAPE00073,46.238373,11.048765,982
SHAPE00073,46.23795,11.049105,983
SHAPE00073,46.237816,11.049267,984
SHAPE00073,46.237747,11.049404,985
SHAPE00073,46.237656,11.049584,986
SHAPE00073,46.237625,11.049736,987
SHAPE00073,46.237633,11.049922,988
SHAPE00073,46.237663,11.050121,989
SHAPE00073,46.237747,11.050291,990
SHAPE00073,46.238007,11.050709,991
SHAPE00073,46.23812,11.051018,992
SHAPE00073,46.238632,11.052331,993
SHAPE00073,46.238903,11.053146,994
SHAPE00073,46.239033,11.053584,995
SHAPE00073,46.239254,11.054151,996
SHAPE00073,46.23939,11.054397,997
SHAPE00073,46.239494,11.054496,998
SHAPE00073,46.239674,11.054635,999
SHAPE00073,46.24016,11.054815,1000
SHAPE00073,46.240303,11.05491,1001
SHAPE00073,46.240437,11.055029,1002
SHAPE00073,46.240963,11.055652,1003
SHAPE00073,46.241066,11.055761,1004
SHAPE00073,46.24117,11.055837,1005
SHAPE00073,46.24138,11.055845,1006
SHAPE00073,46.241455,11.05582,1007
SHAPE00073,46.241734,11.055639,1008
SHAPE00073,46.242012,11.055493,1009
SHAPE00073,46.24215,11.055511,1010
SHAPE00073,46.242226,11.055648,1011
SHAPE00073,46.242237,11.055808,1012
SHAPE00073,46.24219,11.056099,1013
SHAPE00073,46.242104,11.056442,1014
SHAPE00073,46.24204,11.0567,1015
SHAPE00073,46.24184,11.057277,1016
SHAPE00073,46.241802,11.05732,1017
SHAPE00073,46.24173,11.057393,1018
SHAPE00073,46.241634,11.057465,1019
SHAPE00073,46.24152,11.057486,1020
SHAPE00073,46.241398,11.057472,1021
SHAPE00073,46.241302,11.057415,1022
SHAPE00073,46.240963,11.057024,1023
SHAPE00073,46.24083,11.056868,1024
SHAPE00073,46.24077,11.056842,1025
SHAPE00073,46.240715,11.056849,1026
SHAPE00073,46.24069,11.056875,1027
SHAPE00073,46.24069,11.056875,1028
SHAPE00073,46.240665,11.056898,1029
SHAPE00073,46.240555,11.057073,1030
SHAPE00073,46.240204,11.056844,1031
SHAPE00073,46.239986,11.056687,1032
SHAPE00073,46.239628,11.056478,1033
SHAPE00073,46.23893,11.056087,1034
SHAPE00073,46.23875,11.056021,1035
SHAPE00073,46.238613,11.055983,1036
SHAPE00073,46.23845,11.055984,1037
SHAPE00073,46.238308,11.055976,1038
SHAPE00073,46.238106,11.056059,1039
SHAPE00073,46.237915,11.056199,1040
SHAPE00073,46.237755,11.05641,1041
SHAPE00073,46.237633,11.056659,1042
SHAPE00073,46.237495,11.057128,1043
SHAPE00073,46.237457,11.057372,1044
SHAPE00073,46.237442,11.057587,1045
SHAPE00073,46.23744,11.057972,1046
SHAPE00073,46.237392,11.058259,1047
SHAPE00073,46.23736,11.058439,1048
SHAPE00073,46.237255,11.058661,1049
SHAPE00073,46.237003,11.058956,1050
SHAPE00073,46.23674,11.059117,1051
SHAPE00073,46.236332,11.059206,1052
SHAPE00073,46.236202,11.059264,1053
SHAPE00073,46.23604,11.059372,1054
SHAPE00073,46.235897,11.059579,1055
SHAPE00073,46.235764,11.059916,1056
SHAPE00073,46.235645,11.060235,1057
SHAPE00073,46.23549,11.060466,1058
SHAPE00073,46.235363,11.060628,1059
SHAPE00073,46.235188,11.060792,1060
SHAPE00073,46.235012,11.060921,1061
SHAPE00073,46.234814,11.060982,1062
SHAPE00073,46.23414,11.061213,1063
SHAPE00073,46.23363,11.061346,1064
SHAPE00073,46.233494,11.061426,1065
SHAPE00073,46.23335,11.061546,1066
SHAPE00073,46.233192,11.061705,1067
SHAPE00073,46.233055,11.061908,1068
SHAPE00073,46.232624,11.062921,1069
SHAPE00073,46.232456,11.063307,1070
SHAPE00073,46.232418,11.063392,1071
SHAPE00073,46.23224,11.063806,1072
SHAPE00073,46.232147,11.064116,1073
SHAPE00073,46.232117,11.064407,1074
SHAPE00073,46.232155,11.065743,1075
SHAPE00073,46.232155,11.066405,1076
SHAPE00073,46.23216,11.066639,1077
SHAPE00073,46.232162,11.066889,1078
SHAPE00073,46.232204,11.067158,1079
SHAPE00073,46.232212,11.06731,1080
SHAPE00073,46.232193,11.067438,1081
SHAPE00073,46.232124,11.0676,1082
SHAPE00073,46.23188,11.067942,1083
SHAPE00073,46.23161,11.06825,1084
SHAPE00073,46.231506,11.068325,1085
SHAPE00073,46.23112,11.068576,1086
SHAPE00073,46.23098,11.06874,1087
SHAPE00073,46.230896,11.068939,1088
SHAPE00073,46.23084,11.069237,1089
SHAPE00073,46.230843,11.069603,1090
SHAPE00073,46.23079,11.069745,1091
SHAPE00073,46.230694,11.069931,1092
SHAPE00073,46.23038,11.07034,1093
SHAPE00073,46.2302,11.070577,1094
SHAPE00073,46.22988,11.071042,1095
SHAPE00073,46.22973,11.071451,1096
SHAPE00073,46.229633,11.071882,1097
SHAPE00073,46.229645,11.072199,1098
SHAPE00073,46.229656,11.072394,1099
SHAPE00073,46.22965,11.072524,1100
SHAPE00073,46.229588,11.072713,1101
SHAPE00073,46.229496,11.072836,1102
SHAPE00073,46.229206,11.07303,1103
SHAPE00073,46.228878,11.073325,1104
SHAPE00073,46.228653,11.073639,1105
SHAPE00073,46.228287,11.074317,1106
SHAPE00073,46.228065,11.074762,1107
SHAPE00073,46.22787,11.07516,1108
SHAPE00073,46.22771,11.0755,1109
SHAPE00073,46.227573,11.075913,1110
SHAPE00073,46.227554,11.075992,1111
SHAPE00073,46.227524,11.076223,1112
SHAPE00073,46.227505,11.076554,1113
SHAPE00073,46.22748,11.076862,1114
SHAPE00073,46.22744,11.077043,1115
SHAPE00073,46.22734,11.077277,1116
SHAPE00073,46.226414,11.078625,1117
SHAPE00073,46.22599,11.07924,1118
SHAPE00073,46.225746,11.079593,1119
SHAPE00073,46.22554,11.079771,1120
SHAPE00073,46.224697,11.080482,1121
SHAPE00073,46.22435,11.080739,1122
SHAPE00073,46.224247,11.0808,1123
SHAPE00073,46.22415,11.080777,1124
SHAPE00073,46.22407,11.0807,1125
SHAPE00073,46.224064,11.080636,1126
SHAPE00073,46.224056,11.080603,1127
SHAPE00073,46.224033,11.08055,1128
SHAPE00073,46.224,11.08051,1129
SHAPE00073,46.223957,11.080487,1130
SHAPE00073,46.223907,11.080483,1131
SHAPE00073,46.223858,11.080503,1132
SHAPE00073,46.22382,11.080544,1133
SHAPE00073,46.22379,11.080604,1134
SHAPE00073,46.22372,11.080648,1135
SHAPE00073,46.22365,11.080722,1136
SHAPE00073,46.22359,11.080811,1137
SHAPE00073,46.22345,11.080936,1138
SHAPE00073,46.223396,11.081045,1139
SHAPE00073,46.223312,11.081232,1140
SHAPE00073,46.223244,11.081407,1141
SHAPE00073,46.223186,11.08163,1142
SHAPE00073,46.223026,11.082431,1143
SHAPE00073,46.222893,11.082748,1144
SHAPE00073,46.22288,11.08285,1145
SHAPE00073,46.2227,11.082926,1146
SHAPE00073,46.22135,11.083506,1147
SHAPE00073,46.220833,11.083819,1148
SHAPE00073,46.22041,11.084103,1149
SHAPE00073,46.22,11.084373,1150
SHAPE00073,46.219913,11.084432,1151
SHAPE00073,46.219776,11.084528,1152
SHAPE00073,46.219456,11.084737,1153
SHAPE00073,46.21916,11.084941,1154
SHAPE00073,46.21872,11.085305,1155
SHAPE00073,46.21843,11.085588,1156
SHAPE00073,46.21834,11.085662,1157
SHAPE00073,46.218277,11.085729,1158
SHAPE00073,46.217697,11.086322,1159
SHAPE00073,46.217476,11.086535,1160
SHAPE00073,46.217037,11.086967,1161
SHAPE00073,46.216858,11.087158,1162
SHAPE00073,46.216858,11.087158,1163
SHAPE00073,46.216713,11.08731,1164
SHAPE00073,46.21667,11.087355,1165
SHAPE00073,46.21654,11.087496,1166
SHAPE00073,46.216312,11.087742,1167
SHAPE00073,46.21625,11.087809,1168
SHAPE00073,46.216106,11.087963,1169
SHAPE00073,46.216072,11.088003,1170
SHAPE00073,46.215984,11.088097,1171
SHAPE00073,46.215862,11.088228,1172
SHAPE00073,46.215523,11.088563,1173
SHAPE00073,46.215244,11.088838,1174
SHAPE00073,46.21494,11.089156,1175
SHAPE00073,46.214874,11.089226,1176
SHAPE00073,46.214466,11.089626,1177
SHAPE00073,46.21428,11.089789,1178
SHAPE00073,46.214172,11.089888,1179
SHAPE00073,46.214127,11.089924,1180
SHAPE00073,46.21409,11.089958,1181
SHAPE00073,46.213737,11.090273,1182
SHAPE00073,46.21364,11.090376,1183
SHAPE00073,46.213497,11.090527,1184
SHAPE00073,46.213566,11.090631,1185
SHAPE00073,46.213657,11.090768,1186
SHAPE00073,46.21372,11.090863,1187
SHAPE00073,46.213974,11.091249,1188
SHAPE00073,46.21401,11.091302,1189
SHAPE00073,46.214027,11.091331,1190
SHAPE00073,46.214157,11.091526,1191
SHAPE00073,46.214237,11.091647,1192
SHAPE00073,46.21425,11.091661,1193
SHAPE00073,46.214497,11.092035,1194
SHAPE00073,46.214397,11.092156,1195
SHAPE00073,46.214085,11.092553,1196
SHAPE00073,46.213757,11.092965,1197
SHAPE00073,46.213562,11.093161,1198
SHAPE00073,46.213364,11.093349,1199
SHAPE00073,46.213364,11.093349,1200
SHAPE00073,46.213356,11.093357,1201
SHAPE00073,46.21333,11.093384,1202
SHAPE00073,46.213264,11.093285,1203
SHAPE00073,46.21293,11.092775,1204
SHAPE00073,46.212868,11.092714,1205
SHAPE00073,46.212784,11.092871,1206
SHAPE00073,46.212486,11.093256,1207
SHAPE00073,46.2121,11.093776,1208
SHAPE00073,46.212082,11.093802,1209
SHAPE00073,46.211857,11.094105,1210
SHAPE00073,46.211823,11.094151,1211
SHAPE00073,46.21166,11.094357,1212
SHAPE00073,46.21157,11.094526,1213
SHAPE00073,46.211624,11.09477,1214
SHAPE00073,46.211666,11.094933,1215
SHAPE00073,46.21167,11.094959,1216
SHAPE00073,46.211708,11.095153,1217
SHAPE00073,46.21174,11.095349,1218
SHAPE00073,46.211754,11.095481,1219
SHAPE00073,46.21176,11.095684,1220
SHAPE00073,46.211765,11.095752,1221
SHAPE00073,46.211525,11.096043,1222
SHAPE00073,46.21146,11.096128,1223
SHAPE00073,46.211346,11.096276,1224
SHAPE00073,46.21119,11.096572,1225
SHAPE00073,46.21111,11.096744,1226
SHAPE00073,46.21103,11.096962,1227
SHAPE00073,46.210945,11.097291,1228
SHAPE00073,46.21092,11.097488,1229
SHAPE00073,46.21093,11.097616,1230
SHAPE00073,46.21094,11.097922,1231
SHAPE00073,46.210377,11.098323,1232
SHAPE00073,46.21044,11.098547,1233
SHAPE00073,46.210533,11.098767,1234
SHAPE00073,46.21062,11.098981,1235
SHAPE00073,46.210743,11.099273,1236
SHAPE00073,46.210766,11.099332,1237
SHAPE00073,46.210842,11.099516,1238
SHAPE00073,46.210846,11.099586,1239
SHAPE00073,46.210842,11.099657,1240
SHAPE00073,46.210793,11.099967,1241
SHAPE00073,46.2107,11.100338,1242
SHAPE00073,46.210644,11.100516,1243
SHAPE00073,46.21058,11.100714,1244
SHAPE00073,46.210506,11.100927,1245
SHAPE00073,46.210434,11.101132,1246
SHAPE00073,46.210335,11.101406,1247
SHAPE00073,46.210114,11.101744,1248
SHAPE00073,46.209995,11.10189,1249
SHAPE00073,46.20993,11.101975,1250
SHAPE00073,46.209743,11.102223,1251
SHAPE00073,46.20954,11.102495,1252
SHAPE00073,46.208965,11.103266,1253
SHAPE00073,46.208805,11.103469,1254
SHAPE00073,46.20878,11.103505,1255
SHAPE00073,46.208748,11.103539,1256
SHAPE00073,46.208652,11.103664,1257
SHAPE00073,46.208614,11.10374,1258
SHAPE00073,46.20861,11.103826,1259
SHAPE00073,46.208508,11.105861,1260
SHAPE00073,46.208473,11.106497,1261
SHAPE00073,46.20843,11.107385,1262
SHAPE00073,46.208397,11.108532,1263
SHAPE00073,46.20839,11.108623,1264
SHAPE00073,46.208355,11.109439,1265
SHAPE00073,46.20835,11.109496,1266
SHAPE00073,46.208305,11.110439,1267
SHAPE00073,46.208225,11.112072,1268
SHAPE00073,46.208218,11.11226,1269
SHAPE00073,46.20821,11.112359,1270
SHAPE00073,46.208187,11.112484,1271
SHAPE00073,46.20816,11.112634,1272
SHAPE00073,46.208138,11.112736,1273
SHAPE00073,46.208103,11.11288,1274
SHAPE00073,46.20807,11.112994,1275
SHAPE00073,46.20804,11.113091,1276
SHAPE00073,46.20801,11.113177,1277
SHAPE00073,46.207973,11.113297,1278
SHAPE00073,46.207962,11.113325,1279
SHAPE00073,46.20796,11.113357,1280
SHAPE00073,46.20796,11.113399,1281
SHAPE00073,46.207966,11.113439,1282
SHAPE00073,46.207977,11.113474,1283
SHAPE00073,46.208,11.113503,1284
SHAPE00073,46.208023,11.113523,1285
SHAPE00073,46.208046,11.113535,1286
SHAPE00073,46.20809,11.113574,1287
SHAPE00073,46.20812,11.113607,1288
SHAPE00073,46.20815,11.113667,1289
SHAPE00073,46.208195,11.113772,1290
SHAPE00073,46.20821,11.113846,1291
SHAPE00073,46.20815,11.113963,1292
SHAPE00073,46.208057,11.115602,1293
SHAPE00073,46.20795,11.11747,1294
SHAPE00073,46.207905,11.118434,1295
SHAPE00073,46.207848,11.119597,1296
SHAPE00073,46.20783,11.120053,1297
SHAPE00073,46.207798,11.120478,1298
SHAPE00073,46.2077,11.122579,1299
SHAPE00073,46.20762,11.124196,1300
SHAPE00073,46.20758,11.125243,1301
SHAPE00073,46.20748,11.127262,1302
SHAPE00073,46.207436,11.128034,1303
SHAPE00073,46.207317,11.127977,1304
SHAPE00073,46.20724,11.128216,1305
SHAPE00073,46.207287,11.128251,1306
SHAPE00073,46.20745,11.128381,1307
SHAPE00073,46.20749,11.128407,1308
SHAPE00074,46.129906,11.243947,1
SHAPE00074,46.129845,11.244019,2
SHAPE00074,46.129826,11.244089,3
SHAPE00074,46.129826,11.244164,4
SHAPE00074,46.12984,11.244237,5
SHAPE00074,46.12986,11.244275,6
SHAPE00074,46.129925,11.244312,7
SHAPE00074,46.129974,11.244448,8
SHAPE00074,46.130013,11.244563,9
SHAPE00074,46.1301,11.244662,10
SHAPE00074,46.130306,11.244871,11
SHAPE00074,46.13054,11.245127,12
SHAPE00074,46.130825,11.245469,13
SHAPE00074,46.131348,11.246351,14
SHAPE00074,46.131435,11.24653,15
SHAPE00074,46.131386,11.246588,16
SHAPE00074,46.131268,11.246599,17
SHAPE00074,46.131115,11.246523,18
SHAPE00074,46.13095,11.246442,19
SHAPE00074,46.13095,11.246442,20
SHAPE00074,46.13054,11.246235,21
SHAPE00074,46.13019,11.246102,22
SHAPE00074,46.129047,11.246037,23
SHAPE00074,46.12889,11.246034,24
SHAPE00074,46.128483,11.246006,25
SHAPE00074,46.128433,11.245998,26
SHAPE00074,46.127758,11.245947,27
SHAPE00074,46.127518,11.245964,28
SHAPE00074,46.127308,11.246068,29
SHAPE00074,46.12714,11.246196,30
SHAPE00074,46.12678,11.246517,31
SHAPE00074,46.12678,11.246517,32
SHAPE00074,46.126728,11.246565,33
SHAPE00074,46.126602,11.24668,34
SHAPE00074,46.12656,11.246721,35
SHAPE00074,46.126534,11.246741,36
SHAPE00074,46.126434,11.246817,37
SHAPE00074,46.12637,11.246866,38
SHAPE00074,46.12631,11.246944,39
SHAPE00074,46.126236,11.247042,40
SHAPE00074,46.126186,11.247196,41
SHAPE00074,46.126156,11.247501,42
SHAPE00074,46.12615,11.247694,43
SHAPE00074,46.126106,11.248334,44
SHAPE00074,46.126095,11.24849,45
SHAPE00074,46.12609,11.248569,46
SHAPE00074,46.126087,11.248781,47
SHAPE00074,46.12607,11.249171,48
SHAPE00074,46.12606,11.249335,49
SHAPE00074,46.126045,11.249651,50
SHAPE00074,46.126045,11.249732,51
SHAPE00074,46.126026,11.249942,52
SHAPE00074,46.125877,11.250253,53
SHAPE00074,46.12587,11.250266,54
SHAPE00074,46.125732,11.250538,55
SHAPE00074,46.12523,11.251518,56
SHAPE00074,46.12515,11.251888,57
SHAPE00074,46.125156,11.251943,58
SHAPE00074,46.1252,11.252299,59
SHAPE00074,46.125202,11.252327,60
SHAPE00074,46.125267,11.252632,61
SHAPE00074,46.1253,11.25278,62
SHAPE00074,46.1253,11.25278,63
SHAPE00074,46.12531,11.25282,64
SHAPE00074,46.12532,11.252882,65
SHAPE00074,46.125336,11.252979,66
SHAPE00074,46.125397,11.253327,67
SHAPE00074,46.125416,11.253505,68
SHAPE00074,46.125412,11.253685,69
SHAPE00074,46.12538,11.253835,70
SHAPE00074,46.125343,11.254031,71
SHAPE00074,46.12529,11.254187,72
SHAPE00074,46.125076,11.254642,73
SHAPE00074,46.124992,11.254822,74
SHAPE00074,46.12493,11.254946,75
SHAPE00074,46.12476,11.255281,76
SHAPE00074,46.12456,11.255668,77
SHAPE00074,46.12444,11.255914,78
SHAPE00074,46.12418,11.256446,79
SHAPE00074,46.12417,11.256469,80
SHAPE00074,46.12416,11.256572,81
SHAPE00074,46.124153,11.256639,82
SHAPE00074,46.1241,11.256734,83
SHAPE00074,46.124046,11.25682,84
SHAPE00074,46.12402,11.256858,85
SHAPE00074,46.123928,11.256962,86
SHAPE00074,46.1238,11.257106,87
SHAPE00074,46.123726,11.257189,88
SHAPE00074,46.123623,11.257299,89
SHAPE00074,46.123524,11.257413,90
SHAPE00074,46.12348,11.257445,91
SHAPE00074,46.12333,11.257503,92
SHAPE00074,46.122936,11.257542,93
SHAPE00074,46.122894,11.257548,94
SHAPE00074,46.122784,11.257564,95
SHAPE00074,46.1227,11.257598,96
SHAPE00074,46.12266,11.257626,97
SHAPE00074,46.122604,11.257663,98
SHAPE00074,46.1225,11.25773,99
SHAPE00074,46.122433,11.257728,100
SHAPE00074,46.122322,11.257698,101
SHAPE00074,46.122223,11.257657,102
SHAPE00074,46.122017,11.257606,103
SHAPE00074,46.121937,11.257609,104
SHAPE00074,46.121807,11.257638,105
SHAPE00074,46.12172,11.257715,106
SHAPE00074,46.121635,11.25783,107
SHAPE00074,46.12158,11.257923,108
SHAPE00074,46.121803,11.258248,109
SHAPE00074,46.122078,11.258426,110
SHAPE00074,46.12223,11.258812,111
SHAPE00074,46.122257,11.259178,112
SHAPE00074,46.12222,11.259496,113
SHAPE00074,46.122116,11.259934,114
SHAPE00074,46.122005,11.26014,115
SHAPE00074,46.12193,11.260248,116
SHAPE00074,46.121872,11.260331,117
SHAPE00074,46.121723,11.260404,118
SHAPE00074,46.121452,11.260366,119
SHAPE00074,46.121235,11.260337,120
SHAPE00074,46.121105,11.260387,121
SHAPE00074,46.12102,11.260578,122
SHAPE00074,46.120815,11.260608,123
SHAPE00074,46.12066,11.260572,124
SHAPE00074,46.12051,11.260632,125
SHAPE00074,46.120384,11.260793,126
SHAPE00074,46.120335,11.260908,127
SHAPE00074,46.120285,11.260916,128
SHAPE00074,46.11987,11.260721,129
SHAPE00074,46.119503,11.260418,130
SHAPE00074,46.119396,11.260582,131
SHAPE00074,46.119232,11.260709,132
SHAPE00074,46.119102,11.260778,133
SHAPE00074,46.119102,11.260778,134
SHAPE00074,46.11889,11.260897,135
SHAPE00074,46.119076,11.261096,136
SHAPE00074,46.11917,11.261268,137
SHAPE00074,46.1192,11.261464,138
SHAPE00074,46.119213,11.261693,139
SHAPE00074,46.119205,11.26215,140
SHAPE00074,46.119198,11.262255,141
SHAPE00074,46.11912,11.262372,142
SHAPE00074,46.118908,11.262393,143
SHAPE00074,46.11862,11.262445,144
SHAPE00074,46.11851,11.262455,145
SHAPE00074,46.118446,11.262488,146
SHAPE00074,46.118435,11.262547,147
SHAPE00074,46.118496,11.262625,148
SHAPE00074,46.118587,11.26273,149
SHAPE00074,46.118603,11.262802,150
SHAPE00074,46.11858,11.262871,151
SHAPE00074,46.118538,11.26288,152
SHAPE00074,46.118477,11.262815,153
SHAPE00074,46.11841,11.262771,154
SHAPE00074,46.11837,11.262761,155
SHAPE00074,46.11833,11.26277,156
SHAPE00074,46.11829,11.262855,157
SHAPE00074,46.118298,11.262947,158
SHAPE00074,46.11839,11.26306,159
SHAPE00074,46.118717,11.263783,160
SHAPE00074,46.118935,11.264252,161
SHAPE00074,46.119133,11.264336,162
SHAPE00074,46.11922,11.264373,163
SHAPE00074,46.119473,11.26454,164
SHAPE00074,46.119545,11.264588,165
SHAPE00074,46.11998,11.264886,166
SHAPE00074,46.120102,11.265003,167
SHAPE00074,46.120255,11.265076,168
SHAPE00074,46.120377,11.265127,169
SHAPE00074,46.12047,11.265197,170
SHAPE00074,46.12049,11.265216,171
SHAPE00074,46.12056,11.265294,172
SHAPE00074,46.120636,11.265385,173
SHAPE00075,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE00075,45.758892,10.996408,2
SHAPE00075,45.75878,10.996486,3
SHAPE00075,45.75817,10.996035,4
SHAPE00075,45.758076,10.995968,5
SHAPE00075,45.75798,10.99593,6
SHAPE00075,45.757866,10.995955,7
SHAPE00075,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE00075,45.75772,10.996119,9
SHAPE00075,45.75762,10.996305,10
SHAPE00075,45.757526,10.996506,11
SHAPE00075,45.756397,10.998874,12
SHAPE00075,45.756596,10.999019,13
SHAPE00075,45.756596,10.999019,14
SHAPE00075,45.756783,10.999158,15
SHAPE00075,45.757076,10.999373,16
SHAPE00075,45.7575,10.999882,17
SHAPE00075,45.757763,11.000238,18
SHAPE00075,45.75778,11.00026,19
SHAPE00075,45.75808,11.000598,20
SHAPE00075,45.75812,11.000644,21
SHAPE00075,45.758327,11.000869,22
SHAPE00075,45.758327,11.000869,23
SHAPE00075,45.75868,11.001249,24
SHAPE00075,45.759113,11.001735,25
SHAPE00075,45.75929,11.001929,26
SHAPE00075,45.75956,11.002218,27
SHAPE00075,45.76005,11.002682,28
SHAPE00075,45.762066,11.00465,29
SHAPE00075,45.762066,11.00465,30
SHAPE00075,45.76229,11.004869,31
SHAPE00075,45.762356,11.004931,32
SHAPE00075,45.762474,11.00508,33
SHAPE00075,45.76247,11.005135,34
SHAPE00075,45.76249,11.005233,35
SHAPE00075,45.76252,11.005291,36
SHAPE00075,45.762566,11.005328,37
SHAPE00075,45.76261,11.005342,38
SHAPE00075,45.762676,11.005325,39
SHAPE00075,45.76272,11.005284,40
SHAPE00075,45.762745,11.005236,41
SHAPE00075,45.762764,11.005178,42
SHAPE00075,45.762764,11.005091,43
SHAPE00075,45.762844,11.004924,44
SHAPE00075,45.76291,11.004859,45
SHAPE00075,45.763275,11.004541,46
SHAPE00075,45.763943,11.003715,47
SHAPE00075,45.764347,11.003222,48
SHAPE00075,45.764484,11.003057,49
SHAPE00075,45.765125,11.002046,50
SHAPE00075,45.76629,11.000772,51
SHAPE00075,45.766846,11.000194,52
SHAPE00075,45.766953,11.000134,53
SHAPE00075,45.76704,11.000111,54
SHAPE00075,45.76715,11.000861,55
SHAPE00075,45.76719,11.000762,56
SHAPE00075,45.76719,11.000762,57
SHAPE00075,45.767303,11.000457,58
SHAPE00075,45.767338,11.000328,59
SHAPE00075,45.767414,11.000071,60
SHAPE00075,45.767452,10.999767,61
SHAPE00075,45.76749,10.999316,62
SHAPE00075,45.767483,10.999207,63
SHAPE00075,45.767445,10.999105,64
SHAPE00075,45.767426,10.999083,65
SHAPE00075,45.767387,10.999032,66
SHAPE00075,45.76689,10.998552,67
SHAPE00075,45.767174,10.998576,68
SHAPE00075,45.767353,10.998549,69
SHAPE00075,45.76753,10.998544,70
SHAPE00075,45.767735,10.998625,71
SHAPE00075,45.76791,10.99879,72
SHAPE00075,45.768013,10.998926,73
SHAPE00075,45.768074,10.999147,74
SHAPE00075,45.768093,10.999437,75
SHAPE00075,45.768105,10.999716,76
SHAPE00075,45.768097,10.999908,77
SHAPE00075,45.768127,11.00003,78
SHAPE00075,45.768307,11.000409,79
SHAPE00075,45.76837,11.000522,80
SHAPE00075,45.76857,11.000707,81
SHAPE00075,45.76861,11.000733,82
SHAPE00075,45.76872,11.000808,83
SHAPE00075,45.768856,11.000893,84
SHAPE00075,45.769123,11.001058,85
SHAPE00075,45.769398,11.001239,86
SHAPE00075,45.769436,11.001215,87
SHAPE00075,45.769653,11.001192,88
SHAPE00075,45.769836,11.001204,89
SHAPE00075,45.77001,11.001214,90
SHAPE00075,45.770298,11.001222,91
SHAPE00075,45.77044,11.001238,92
SHAPE00075,45.770485,11.001244,93
SHAPE00075,45.770485,11.001244,94
SHAPE00075,45.77109,11.001312,95
SHAPE00075,45.77171,11.001588,96
SHAPE00075,45.771793,11.001615,97
SHAPE00075,45.771893,11.00163,98
SHAPE00075,45.77243,11.00164,99
SHAPE00075,45.772606,11.001644,100
SHAPE00075,45.772606,11.001644,101
SHAPE00075,45.772923,11.00165,102
SHAPE00075,45.77299,11.001655,103
SHAPE00075,45.77336,11.001685,104
SHAPE00075,45.774235,11.00173,105
SHAPE00075,45.77451,11.001769,106
SHAPE00075,45.77511,11.002031,107
SHAPE00075,45.776184,11.002344,108
SHAPE00075,45.77648,11.002398,109
SHAPE00075,45.777687,11.002451,110
SHAPE00075,45.778038,11.002518,111
SHAPE00075,45.778336,11.002647,112
SHAPE00075,45.778366,11.00266,113
SHAPE00075,45.778366,11.00266,114
SHAPE00075,45.778465,11.002703,115
SHAPE00075,45.778652,11.002814,116
SHAPE00075,45.778957,11.003024,117
SHAPE00075,45.779263,11.003304,118
SHAPE00075,45.779915,11.004217,119
SHAPE00075,45.780254,11.004554,120
SHAPE00075,45.780888,11.005216,121
SHAPE00075,45.78135,11.005721,122
SHAPE00075,45.781746,11.006111,123
SHAPE00075,45.782013,11.006335,124
SHAPE00075,45.78222,11.00651,125
SHAPE00075,45.782784,11.006866,126
SHAPE00075,45.782875,11.006947,127
SHAPE00075,45.783127,11.007173,128
SHAPE00075,45.78333,11.007378,129
SHAPE00075,45.783432,11.007567,130
SHAPE00075,45.783634,11.007949,131
SHAPE00075,45.783863,11.008304,132
SHAPE00075,45.785614,11.010647,133
SHAPE00075,45.78566,11.010701,134
SHAPE00075,45.78598,11.010975,135
SHAPE00075,45.786263,11.011189,136
SHAPE00075,45.786686,11.011527,137
SHAPE00075,45.786797,11.011641,138
SHAPE00075,45.78714,11.012103,139
SHAPE00075,45.78714,11.012103,140
SHAPE00075,45.78751,11.012551,141
SHAPE00075,45.787758,11.012779,142
SHAPE00075,45.788338,11.01309,143
SHAPE00075,45.789196,11.013523,144
SHAPE00075,45.78942,11.013618,145
SHAPE00075,45.79039,11.013833,146
SHAPE00075,45.790817,11.014004,147
SHAPE00075,45.79178,11.014436,148
SHAPE00075,45.792213,11.014633,149
SHAPE00075,45.79255,11.01474,150
SHAPE00075,45.793427,11.014944,151
SHAPE00075,45.79348,11.014958,152
SHAPE00075,45.79414,11.015147,153
SHAPE00075,45.794773,11.015395,154
SHAPE00075,45.79505,11.015513,155
SHAPE00075,45.795227,11.015567,156
SHAPE00075,45.795757,11.015572,157
SHAPE00075,45.7963,11.01556,158
SHAPE00075,45.796978,11.015443,159
SHAPE00075,45.797184,11.015431,160
SHAPE00075,45.797348,11.015427,161
SHAPE00075,45.797367,11.015427,162
SHAPE00075,45.797367,11.015427,163
SHAPE00075,45.797462,11.015424,164
SHAPE00075,45.797813,11.015422,165
SHAPE00075,45.79793,11.015421,166
SHAPE00075,45.798367,11.01546,167
SHAPE00075,45.79857,11.015445,168
SHAPE00075,45.798775,11.015409,169
SHAPE00075,45.798965,11.015353,170
SHAPE00075,45.799305,11.015208,171
SHAPE00075,45.799488,11.015109,172
SHAPE00075,45.799633,11.014996,173
SHAPE00075,45.799793,11.01483,174
SHAPE00075,45.8002,11.014394,175
SHAPE00075,45.800606,11.014089,176
SHAPE00075,45.801723,11.013247,177
SHAPE00075,45.80237,11.012877,178
SHAPE00075,45.803055,11.012676,179
SHAPE00075,45.803288,11.012609,180
SHAPE00075,45.80348,11.01255,181
SHAPE00075,45.80369,11.012413,182
SHAPE00075,45.803917,11.012205,183
SHAPE00075,45.804165,11.011975,184
SHAPE00075,45.80433,11.011892,185
SHAPE00075,45.804424,11.011856,186
SHAPE00075,45.804577,11.011827,187
SHAPE00075,45.80463,11.011831,188
SHAPE00075,45.804764,11.011876,189
SHAPE00075,45.80489,11.01197,190
SHAPE00075,45.804928,11.012007,191
SHAPE00075,45.805195,11.012279,192
SHAPE00075,45.80531,11.012336,193
SHAPE00075,45.805428,11.012369,194
SHAPE00075,45.80547,11.012373,195
SHAPE00075,45.805534,11.012378,196
SHAPE00075,45.805645,11.01236,197
SHAPE00075,45.805763,11.012305,198
SHAPE00075,45.80587,11.01225,199
SHAPE00075,45.806084,11.012095,200
SHAPE00075,45.80621,11.011962,201
SHAPE00075,45.80639,11.011729,202
SHAPE00075,45.80657,11.011475,203
SHAPE00075,45.806824,11.01123,204
SHAPE00075,45.806908,11.011159,205
SHAPE00075,45.806828,11.010969,206
SHAPE00075,45.8068,11.010805,207
SHAPE00075,45.807156,11.009837,208
SHAPE00075,45.80712,11.009871,209
SHAPE00075,45.80712,11.009871,210
SHAPE00075,45.807156,11.009837,211
SHAPE00075,45.807213,11.009728,212
SHAPE00075,45.807217,11.009722,213
SHAPE00075,45.80725,11.009673,214
SHAPE00075,45.80737,11.009528,215
SHAPE00075,45.807507,11.009397,216
SHAPE00075,45.807693,11.009258,217
SHAPE00075,45.807907,11.009146,218
SHAPE00075,45.808384,11.00896,219
SHAPE00075,45.808556,11.008945,220
SHAPE00075,45.808884,11.008944,221
SHAPE00075,45.809185,11.008782,222
SHAPE00075,45.809185,11.008782,223
SHAPE00075,45.80931,11.008714,224
SHAPE00075,45.809727,11.00851,225
SHAPE00075,45.80979,11.008475,226
SHAPE00075,45.809944,11.00841,227
SHAPE00075,45.81005,11.008364,228
SHAPE00075,45.810123,11.008338,229
SHAPE00075,45.8102,11.008344,230
SHAPE00075,45.810253,11.008386,231
SHAPE00075,45.811752,11.008739,232
SHAPE00075,45.812004,11.008756,233
SHAPE00075,45.81237,11.008727,234
SHAPE00075,45.812958,11.008599,235
SHAPE00075,45.813145,11.008515,236
SHAPE00075,45.81343,11.008393,237
SHAPE00075,45.81352,11.008345,238
SHAPE00075,45.81352,11.008345,239
SHAPE00075,45.813755,11.008211,240
SHAPE00075,45.814056,11.008052,241
SHAPE00075,45.815,11.007504,242
SHAPE00075,45.815033,11.007485,243
SHAPE00075,45.81576,11.00705,244
SHAPE00075,45.81596,11.006886,245
SHAPE00075,45.816067,11.006805,246
SHAPE00075,45.8163,11.006493,247
SHAPE00075,45.816433,11.006139,248
SHAPE00075,45.816547,11.005891,249
SHAPE00075,45.81667,11.005674,250
SHAPE00075,45.81694,11.005271,251
SHAPE00075,45.817204,11.004871,252
SHAPE00075,45.817413,11.004528,253
SHAPE00075,45.81755,11.004291,254
SHAPE00075,45.81764,11.004069,255
SHAPE00075,45.81767,11.003951,256
SHAPE00075,45.817673,11.003939,257
SHAPE00075,45.817673,11.003939,258
SHAPE00075,45.817703,11.003865,259
SHAPE00075,45.817924,11.003448,260
SHAPE00075,45.817993,11.003292,261
SHAPE00075,45.818172,11.002819,262
SHAPE00075,45.81843,11.002083,263
SHAPE00075,45.818756,11.001071,264
SHAPE00075,45.818848,11.000833,265
SHAPE00075,45.819138,11.000162,266
SHAPE00075,45.819138,11.000162,267
SHAPE00075,45.81915,11.000131,268
SHAPE00075,45.819424,10.999532,269
SHAPE00075,45.81949,10.99943,270
SHAPE00075,45.819565,10.999349,271
SHAPE00075,45.81963,10.999284,272
SHAPE00075,45.81969,10.999243,273
SHAPE00075,45.819786,10.99918,274
SHAPE00075,45.819828,10.99916,275
SHAPE00075,45.820057,10.999065,276
SHAPE00075,45.82024,10.998961,277
SHAPE00075,45.820484,10.998784,278
SHAPE00075,45.820923,10.998459,279
SHAPE00075,45.821,10.998407,280
SHAPE00075,45.82121,10.998264,281
SHAPE00075,45.821327,10.998191,282
SHAPE00075,45.821426,10.998147,283
SHAPE00075,45.82156,10.9981,284
SHAPE00075,45.82161,10.998089,285
SHAPE00075,45.821686,10.998083,286
SHAPE00075,45.82189,10.998098,287
SHAPE00075,45.82212,10.998123,288
SHAPE00075,45.822247,10.998142,289
SHAPE00075,45.82236,10.998146,290
SHAPE00075,45.82269,10.998188,291
SHAPE00075,45.822857,10.998228,292
SHAPE00075,45.822926,10.998245,293
SHAPE00075,45.823055,10.998281,294
SHAPE00075,45.8231,10.998297,295
SHAPE00075,45.8231,10.998297,296
SHAPE00075,45.823353,10.998377,297
SHAPE00075,45.823524,10.998442,298
SHAPE00075,45.823727,10.998533,299
SHAPE00075,45.82399,10.998645,300
SHAPE00075,45.824062,10.998671,301
SHAPE00075,45.824196,10.998713,302
SHAPE00075,45.824406,10.998763,303
SHAPE00075,45.82485,10.998873,304
SHAPE00075,45.825134,10.998933,305
SHAPE00075,45.825176,10.998946,306
SHAPE00075,45.825226,10.998976,307
SHAPE00075,45.825325,10.999042,308
SHAPE00075,45.825558,10.999217,309
SHAPE00075,45.825794,10.999394,310
SHAPE00075,45.82586,10.999443,311
SHAPE00075,45.826046,10.999589,312
SHAPE00075,45.826115,10.999626,313
SHAPE00075,45.8263,10.999688,314
SHAPE00075,45.826534,10.999741,315
SHAPE00075,45.82694,10.999788,316
SHAPE00075,45.827152,10.999806,317
SHAPE00075,45.827206,10.999808,318
SHAPE00075,45.827282,10.999799,319
SHAPE00075,45.827385,10.99978,320
SHAPE00075,45.827496,10.999746,321
SHAPE00075,45.827724,10.999701,322
SHAPE00075,45.827953,10.99966,323
SHAPE00075,45.8283,10.999665,324
SHAPE00075,45.828686,10.999649,325
SHAPE00075,45.829266,10.999524,326
SHAPE00075,45.830307,10.999295,327
SHAPE00075,45.83156,10.999073,328
SHAPE00075,45.831974,10.99899,329
SHAPE00075,45.832317,10.998928,330
SHAPE00075,45.832527,10.998866,331
SHAPE00075,45.83281,10.998731,332
SHAPE00075,45.8338,10.9983,333
SHAPE00075,45.83454,10.998055,334
SHAPE00075,45.835033,10.997893,335
SHAPE00075,45.83517,10.99786,336
SHAPE00075,45.83529,10.997834,337
SHAPE00075,45.83548,10.997829,338
SHAPE00075,45.835667,10.997842,339
SHAPE00075,45.83595,10.997876,340
SHAPE00075,45.836285,10.997931,341
SHAPE00075,45.836407,10.997945,342
SHAPE00075,45.836514,10.997943,343
SHAPE00075,45.836704,10.997894,344
SHAPE00075,45.837128,10.997782,345
SHAPE00075,45.837147,10.997776,346
SHAPE00075,45.837345,10.997706,347
SHAPE00075,45.83753,10.997621,348
SHAPE00075,45.83775,10.997511,349
SHAPE00075,45.837868,10.997444,350
SHAPE00075,45.838673,10.997015,351
SHAPE00075,45.83901,10.996833,352
SHAPE00075,45.83935,10.996645,353
SHAPE00075,45.840088,10.996268,354
SHAPE00075,45.840343,10.996114,355
SHAPE00075,45.84055,10.99599,356
SHAPE00075,45.84074,10.995857,357
SHAPE00075,45.84106,10.995593,358
SHAPE00075,45.84127,10.995397,359
SHAPE00075,45.84144,10.995225,360
SHAPE00075,45.841732,10.994884,361
SHAPE00075,45.84176,10.994848,362
SHAPE00075,45.842022,10.994506,363
SHAPE00075,45.842354,10.993979,364
SHAPE00075,45.842453,10.993839,365
SHAPE00075,45.842678,10.99352,366
SHAPE00075,45.842712,10.993469,367
SHAPE00075,45.84281,10.99332,368
SHAPE00075,45.842854,10.99325,369
SHAPE00075,45.84298,10.993118,370
SHAPE00075,45.843002,10.9931,371
SHAPE00075,45.843033,10.993088,372
SHAPE00075,45.843117,10.993046,373
SHAPE00075,45.84316,10.993057,374
SHAPE00075,45.843212,10.993048,375
SHAPE00075,45.84326,10.993014,376
SHAPE00075,45.843304,10.992961,377
SHAPE00075,45.84333,10.992893,378
SHAPE00075,45.843346,10.992816,379
SHAPE00075,45.84334,10.992737,380
SHAPE00075,45.84335,10.992651,381
SHAPE00075,45.84336,10.992598,382
SHAPE00075,45.843426,10.99243,383
SHAPE00075,45.843555,10.992206,384
SHAPE00075,45.843937,10.991635,385
SHAPE00075,45.844196,10.991239,386
SHAPE00075,45.844425,10.990894,387
SHAPE00075,45.84459,10.990582,388
SHAPE00075,45.844753,10.99022,389
SHAPE00075,45.844757,10.990204,390
SHAPE00075,45.844776,10.990156,391
SHAPE00075,45.844875,10.989925,392
SHAPE00075,45.844906,10.989853,393
SHAPE00075,45.844936,10.989765,394
SHAPE00075,45.84502,10.989548,395
SHAPE00075,45.845074,10.989428,396
SHAPE00075,45.845257,10.988942,397
SHAPE00075,45.845467,10.988412,398
SHAPE00075,45.845917,10.987309,399
SHAPE00075,45.845985,10.987145,400
SHAPE00075,45.846184,10.98665,401
SHAPE00075,45.846264,10.986453,402
SHAPE00075,45.846466,10.985961,403
SHAPE00075,45.846542,10.985777,404
SHAPE00075,45.846836,10.985016,405
SHAPE00075,45.8469,10.98488,406
SHAPE00075,45.846916,10.984849,407
SHAPE00075,45.8471,10.984509,408
SHAPE00075,45.84717,10.984396,409
SHAPE00075,45.847317,10.984201,410
SHAPE00075,45.847363,10.984138,411
SHAPE00075,45.847473,10.984024,412
SHAPE00075,45.847496,10.984062,413
SHAPE00075,45.84753,10.984088,414
SHAPE00075,45.847565,10.984097,415
SHAPE00075,45.847603,10.984091,416
SHAPE00075,45.847633,10.984068,417
SHAPE00075,45.847664,10.98403,418
SHAPE00075,45.84768,10.98398,419
SHAPE00075,45.847687,10.983925,420
SHAPE00075,45.84768,10.983871,421
SHAPE00075,45.84766,10.983822,422
SHAPE00075,45.8482,10.983236,423
SHAPE00075,45.848537,10.982887,424
SHAPE00075,45.848537,10.982887,425
SHAPE00075,45.84878,10.982635,426
SHAPE00075,45.849045,10.982349,427
SHAPE00075,45.84933,10.982007,428
SHAPE00075,45.84951,10.981735,429
SHAPE00075,45.84958,10.981626,430
SHAPE00075,45.84995,10.98103,431
SHAPE00075,45.850063,10.980844,432
SHAPE00075,45.85035,10.980384,433
SHAPE00075,45.85043,10.980251,434
SHAPE00075,45.850777,10.979698,435
SHAPE00075,45.851135,10.979122,436
SHAPE00075,45.851345,10.978909,437
SHAPE00075,45.851448,10.978871,438
SHAPE00075,45.851578,10.978865,439
SHAPE00075,45.851612,10.978929,440
SHAPE00075,45.851635,10.97897,441
SHAPE00075,45.851635,10.97897,442
SHAPE00075,45.851696,10.979068,443
SHAPE00075,45.85172,10.979114,444
SHAPE00075,45.851776,10.979195,445
SHAPE00075,45.851795,10.979223,446
SHAPE00075,45.851864,10.979337,447
SHAPE00075,45.851917,10.979406,448
SHAPE00075,45.851944,10.979437,449
SHAPE00075,45.85198,10.979467,450
SHAPE00075,45.852016,10.979497,451
SHAPE00075,45.852165,10.979592,452
SHAPE00075,45.85222,10.97963,453
SHAPE00075,45.852486,10.979788,454
SHAPE00075,45.85251,10.979799,455
SHAPE00075,45.852722,10.979916,456
SHAPE00075,45.85275,10.979929,457
SHAPE00075,45.852905,10.980041,458
SHAPE00075,45.853,10.980123,459
SHAPE00075,45.853085,10.980225,460
SHAPE00075,45.853165,10.980339,461
SHAPE00075,45.85321,10.980436,462
SHAPE00075,45.85326,10.980552,463
SHAPE00075,45.85347,10.981087,464
SHAPE00075,45.853683,10.981653,465
SHAPE00075,45.85369,10.981676,466
SHAPE00075,45.853706,10.981713,467
SHAPE00075,45.85378,10.981897,468
SHAPE00075,45.853806,10.981962,469
SHAPE00075,45.85389,10.982208,470
SHAPE00075,45.853947,10.982411,471
SHAPE00075,45.853985,10.982592,472
SHAPE00075,45.854034,10.982833,473
SHAPE00075,45.85409,10.983182,474
SHAPE00075,45.854103,10.983257,475
SHAPE00075,45.854137,10.983513,476
SHAPE00075,45.854168,10.983763,477
SHAPE00075,45.85421,10.984131,478
SHAPE00075,45.854324,10.98501,479
SHAPE00075,45.854393,10.985558,480
SHAPE00075,45.85447,10.986103,481
SHAPE00075,45.854504,10.986365,482
SHAPE00075,45.85457,10.986648,483
SHAPE00075,45.85458,10.986687,484
SHAPE00075,45.854664,10.986967,485
SHAPE00075,45.854748,10.987181,486
SHAPE00075,45.854813,10.987312,487
SHAPE00075,45.854893,10.98746,488
SHAPE00075,45.85516,10.987913,489
SHAPE00075,45.85539,10.988312,490
SHAPE00075,45.855522,10.988528,491
SHAPE00075,45.85554,10.988558,492
SHAPE00075,45.85559,10.988619,493
SHAPE00075,45.855614,10.988648,494
SHAPE00075,45.855637,10.988674,495
SHAPE00075,45.855705,10.988755,496
SHAPE00075,45.85575,10.988801,497
SHAPE00075,45.855797,10.988846,498
SHAPE00075,45.855923,10.988946,499
SHAPE00075,45.856052,10.989032,500
SHAPE00075,45.856346,10.989182,501
SHAPE00075,45.8566,10.989306,502
SHAPE00075,45.856632,10.989326,503
SHAPE00075,45.856945,10.989473,504
SHAPE00075,45.857094,10.989545,505
SHAPE00075,45.857136,10.989562,506
SHAPE00075,45.858765,10.990515,507
SHAPE00075,45.858788,10.990528,508
SHAPE00075,45.858788,10.990528,509
SHAPE00075,45.859047,10.990681,510
SHAPE00075,45.859882,10.991186,511
SHAPE00075,45.860146,10.991433,512
SHAPE00075,45.860188,10.991475,513
SHAPE00075,45.860455,10.991934,514
SHAPE00075,45.86103,10.993091,515
SHAPE00075,45.86109,10.993185,516
SHAPE00075,45.86112,10.993228,517
SHAPE00075,45.86115,10.993264,518
SHAPE00075,45.861248,10.993359,519
SHAPE00075,45.861374,10.993442,520
SHAPE00075,45.861435,10.993467,521
SHAPE00075,45.861454,10.993475,522
SHAPE00075,45.861534,10.993492,523
SHAPE00075,45.861805,10.993526,524
SHAPE00075,45.8619,10.993539,525
SHAPE00075,45.862,10.993566,526
SHAPE00075,45.86211,10.99361,527
SHAPE00075,45.86223,10.993675,528
SHAPE00075,45.86233,10.993752,529
SHAPE00075,45.86242,10.993843,530
SHAPE00075,45.86294,10.994555,531
SHAPE00075,45.863445,10.995214,532
SHAPE00075,45.863575,10.995526,533
SHAPE00075,45.86362,10.995779,534
SHAPE00075,45.86361,10.996001,535
SHAPE00075,45.86359,10.996122,536
SHAPE00075,45.863564,10.996232,537
SHAPE00075,45.863453,10.996586,538
SHAPE00075,45.863174,10.997345,539
SHAPE00075,45.863094,10.997275,540
SHAPE00075,45.863068,10.997247,541
SHAPE00075,45.863068,10.997247,542
SHAPE00075,45.863094,10.997275,543
SHAPE00075,45.863174,10.997345,544
SHAPE00075,45.86315,10.99741,545
SHAPE00075,45.86313,10.997467,546
SHAPE00075,45.862778,10.998383,547
SHAPE00075,45.862762,10.998434,548
SHAPE00075,45.86243,10.999344,549
SHAPE00075,45.86232,10.999634,550
SHAPE00075,45.862198,10.99994,551
SHAPE00075,45.86216,11.000036,552
SHAPE00075,45.862106,11.000177,553
SHAPE00075,45.86192,11.000616,554
SHAPE00075,45.861893,11.00068,555
SHAPE00075,45.86185,11.000662,556
SHAPE00075,45.861774,11.000638,557
SHAPE00075,45.861774,11.000638,558
SHAPE00075,45.86185,11.000662,559
SHAPE00075,45.861893,11.00068,560
SHAPE00075,45.861847,11.000805,561
SHAPE00075,45.861813,11.000912,562
SHAPE00075,45.861675,11.001422,563
SHAPE00075,45.86166,11.001488,564
SHAPE00075,45.861652,11.001554,565
SHAPE00075,45.861637,11.001611,566
SHAPE00075,45.861633,11.00162,567
SHAPE00075,45.8616,11.001727,568
SHAPE00075,45.861572,11.001847,569
SHAPE00075,45.861557,11.001875,570
SHAPE00075,45.861538,11.001904,571
SHAPE00075,45.861515,11.001972,572
SHAPE00075,45.86151,11.002048,573
SHAPE00075,45.86153,11.002157,574
SHAPE00075,45.86155,11.002187,575
SHAPE00075,45.861588,11.002237,576
SHAPE00075,45.861637,11.002267,577
SHAPE00075,45.86169,11.002274,578
SHAPE00075,45.861744,11.002255,579
SHAPE00075,45.8619,11.002296,580
SHAPE00075,45.861908,11.002301,581
SHAPE00075,45.862057,11.002366,582
SHAPE00075,45.8634,11.003058,583
SHAPE00075,45.863567,11.003156,584
SHAPE00075,45.863724,11.003276,585
SHAPE00075,45.86388,11.003442,586
SHAPE00075,45.86409,11.003729,587
SHAPE00075,45.86439,11.004167,588
SHAPE00075,45.864586,11.004451,589
SHAPE00075,45.865067,11.005326,590
SHAPE00075,45.865467,11.006092,591
SHAPE00075,45.865643,11.006384,592
SHAPE00075,45.865707,11.00649,593
SHAPE00075,45.865963,11.006845,594
SHAPE00075,45.866074,11.007077,595
SHAPE00075,45.866093,11.007155,596
SHAPE00075,45.866096,11.00722,597
SHAPE00075,45.86609,11.00728,598
SHAPE00075,45.866066,11.007359,599
SHAPE00075,45.866024,11.007453,600
SHAPE00075,45.866005,11.007476,601
SHAPE00075,45.86595,11.007536,602
SHAPE00075,45.86589,11.007678,603
SHAPE00075,45.865868,11.00776,604
SHAPE00075,45.86586,11.007823,605
SHAPE00075,45.865864,11.007944,606
SHAPE00075,45.86589,11.008053,607
SHAPE00075,45.865932,11.008147,608
SHAPE00075,45.865986,11.008224,609
SHAPE00075,45.866055,11.00828,610
SHAPE00075,45.8661,11.008303,611
SHAPE00075,45.866146,11.008316,612
SHAPE00075,45.86619,11.008358,613
SHAPE00075,45.866222,11.0084,614
SHAPE00075,45.86625,11.008448,615
SHAPE00075,45.866272,11.008502,616
SHAPE00075,45.8663,11.008591,617
SHAPE00075,45.866344,11.008743,618
SHAPE00075,45.866367,11.008828,619
SHAPE00075,45.866405,11.008918,620
SHAPE00075,45.866455,11.009021,621
SHAPE00075,45.86653,11.009176,622
SHAPE00075,45.86655,11.009212,623
SHAPE00075,45.86662,11.009332,624
SHAPE00075,45.866825,11.009671,625
SHAPE00075,45.86722,11.010305,626
SHAPE00075,45.86731,11.010462,627
SHAPE00075,45.867382,11.010588,628
SHAPE00075,45.867447,11.010715,629
SHAPE00075,45.867687,11.011245,630
SHAPE00075,45.868,11.012141,631
SHAPE00075,45.868122,11.012444,632
SHAPE00075,45.868187,11.012577,633
SHAPE00075,45.86817,11.012596,634
SHAPE00075,45.86815,11.012641,635
SHAPE00075,45.86814,11.01267,636
SHAPE00075,45.868134,11.012692,637
SHAPE00075,45.86813,11.012748,638
SHAPE00075,45.868137,11.012805,639
SHAPE00075,45.868156,11.012856,640
SHAPE00075,45.868187,11.012897,641
SHAPE00075,45.86822,11.012925,642
SHAPE00075,45.868294,11.013051,643
SHAPE00075,45.86841,11.013347,644
SHAPE00075,45.86836,11.013381,645
SHAPE00075,45.868336,11.013396,646
SHAPE00075,45.8685,11.013859,647
SHAPE00075,45.868557,11.014146,648
SHAPE00075,45.868557,11.014231,649
SHAPE00075,45.868557,11.014231,650
SHAPE00075,45.868557,11.014146,651
SHAPE00075,45.8685,11.013859,652
SHAPE00075,45.868336,11.013396,653
SHAPE00075,45.86836,11.013381,654
SHAPE00075,45.86841,11.013347,655
SHAPE00075,45.868443,11.01343,656
SHAPE00075,45.868565,11.013825,657
SHAPE00075,45.868813,11.014409,658
SHAPE00075,45.86887,11.014535,659
SHAPE00075,45.869053,11.014891,660
SHAPE00075,45.87015,11.016674,661
SHAPE00075,45.870506,11.017237,662
SHAPE00075,45.870556,11.017313,663
SHAPE00075,45.870556,11.017313,664
SHAPE00075,45.870937,11.017923,665
SHAPE00075,45.871197,11.018324,666
SHAPE00075,45.87164,11.019001,667
SHAPE00075,45.87181,11.019259,668
SHAPE00075,45.872032,11.019679,669
SHAPE00075,45.87218,11.02007,670
SHAPE00075,45.872227,11.020309,671
SHAPE00075,45.872242,11.020491,672
SHAPE00075,45.872208,11.020568,673
SHAPE00075,45.872204,11.020584,674
SHAPE00075,45.87219,11.020656,675
SHAPE00075,45.87219,11.020748,676
SHAPE00075,45.872204,11.020836,677
SHAPE00075,45.87223,11.020894,678
SHAPE00075,45.87224,11.020914,679
SHAPE00075,45.872284,11.020976,680
SHAPE00075,45.87234,11.021017,681
SHAPE00075,45.872402,11.021033,682
SHAPE00075,45.87252,11.021163,683
SHAPE00075,45.87254,11.021189,684
SHAPE00075,45.87256,11.021227,685
SHAPE00075,45.872646,11.021494,686
SHAPE00075,45.872684,11.021716,687
SHAPE00075,45.872715,11.021965,688
SHAPE00075,45.872734,11.022193,689
SHAPE00075,45.872746,11.022463,690
SHAPE00075,45.87275,11.023262,691
SHAPE00075,45.87276,11.02427,692
SHAPE00075,45.87276,11.02427,693
SHAPE00075,45.87276,11.024456,694
SHAPE00075,45.872776,11.02559,695
SHAPE00075,45.872784,11.026323,696
SHAPE00075,45.872795,11.027532,697
SHAPE00075,45.872818,11.028777,698
SHAPE00075,45.872826,11.028955,699
SHAPE00075,45.872803,11.029015,700
SHAPE00075,45.872795,11.029024,701
SHAPE00075,45.87279,11.029036,702
SHAPE00075,45.872787,11.029048,703
SHAPE00075,45.872787,11.029061,704
SHAPE00075,45.872787,11.029074,705
SHAPE00075,45.87279,11.029086,706
SHAPE00075,45.872795,11.029095,707
SHAPE00075,45.8728,11.029102,708
SHAPE00075,45.872807,11.02911,709
SHAPE00075,45.87281,11.029115,710
SHAPE00075,45.872818,11.029118,711
SHAPE00075,45.87283,11.029119,712
SHAPE00075,45.872837,11.029117,713
SHAPE00075,45.872845,11.029114,714
SHAPE00075,45.87285,11.029108,715
SHAPE00075,45.872856,11.0291,716
SHAPE00075,45.872894,11.029075,717
SHAPE00075,45.872913,11.029084,718
SHAPE00075,45.87329,11.029381,719
SHAPE00075,45.87339,11.029454,720
SHAPE00075,45.87424,11.030052,721
SHAPE00075,45.874332,11.030119,722
SHAPE00075,45.874413,11.030205,723
SHAPE00075,45.87444,11.030234,724
SHAPE00075,45.875553,11.031437,725
SHAPE00075,45.87581,11.031586,726
SHAPE00075,45.8759,11.031615,727
SHAPE00075,45.87588,11.031777,728
SHAPE00075,45.875862,11.031912,729
SHAPE00075,45.87592,11.031922,730
SHAPE00075,45.87617,11.03196,731
SHAPE00075,45.87617,11.03196,732
SHAPE00075,45.87649,11.032007,733
SHAPE00075,45.876617,11.032024,734
SHAPE00075,45.87685,11.032142,735
SHAPE00075,45.87692,11.032171,736
SHAPE00075,45.876938,11.032214,737
SHAPE00075,45.87696,11.032247,738
SHAPE00075,45.87699,11.032267,739
SHAPE00075,45.877026,11.032272,740
SHAPE00075,45.87722,11.032428,741
SHAPE00075,45.877453,11.032681,742
SHAPE00075,45.877754,11.033023,743
SHAPE00075,45.87778,11.033051,744
SHAPE00075,45.87784,11.033154,745
SHAPE00075,45.877926,11.033197,746
SHAPE00075,45.87863,11.033998,747
SHAPE00075,45.87899,11.034382,748
SHAPE00075,45.879025,11.03442,749
SHAPE00075,45.879402,11.034791,750
SHAPE00075,45.879604,11.034999,751
SHAPE00075,45.88015,11.035599,752
SHAPE00075,45.880596,11.036201,753
SHAPE00075,45.88071,11.036379,754
SHAPE00075,45.880787,11.036495,755
SHAPE00075,45.881012,11.036842,756
SHAPE00075,45.881077,11.036938,757
SHAPE00075,45.88133,11.037303,758
SHAPE00075,45.8815,11.037558,759
SHAPE00075,45.881985,11.038303,760
SHAPE00075,45.881985,11.038303,761
SHAPE00075,45.882126,11.038518,762
SHAPE00075,45.882298,11.038771,763
SHAPE00075,45.88234,11.038833,764
SHAPE00075,45.88233,11.038869,765
SHAPE00075,45.88234,11.038905,766
SHAPE00075,45.88236,11.038933,767
SHAPE00075,45.88238,11.038944,768
SHAPE00075,45.88241,11.038937,769
SHAPE00075,45.88243,11.038905,770
SHAPE00075,45.882435,11.038861,771
SHAPE00075,45.882423,11.03882,772
SHAPE00075,45.882507,11.038768,773
SHAPE00075,45.88297,11.038688,774
SHAPE00075,45.88352,11.038655,775
SHAPE00075,45.883636,11.038642,776
SHAPE00075,45.883694,11.038605,777
SHAPE00075,45.883873,11.038494,778
SHAPE00075,45.88423,11.038257,779
SHAPE00075,45.884274,11.038236,780
SHAPE00075,45.8843,11.03822,781
SHAPE00075,45.88452,11.038074,782
SHAPE00075,45.884563,11.038034,783
SHAPE00075,45.884624,11.037994,784
SHAPE00075,45.88473,11.037926,785
SHAPE00075,45.88497,11.037766,786
SHAPE00075,45.885067,11.037703,787
SHAPE00075,45.885067,11.037703,788
SHAPE00075,45.88532,11.037539,789
SHAPE00075,45.885666,11.037284,790
SHAPE00075,45.885986,11.037107,791
SHAPE00075,45.88627,11.037002,792
SHAPE00075,45.88701,11.036858,793
SHAPE00075,45.887077,11.036849,794
SHAPE00075,45.887074,11.036718,795
SHAPE00075,45.887066,11.036634,796
SHAPE00075,45.88706,11.03642,797
SHAPE00075,45.88705,11.036108,798
SHAPE00075,45.887047,11.035899,799
SHAPE00075,45.887062,11.035684,800
SHAPE00075,45.887074,11.035437,801
SHAPE00075,45.88709,11.035419,802
SHAPE00075,45.887104,11.035399,803
SHAPE00075,45.88712,11.035376,804
SHAPE00075,45.887135,11.035323,805
SHAPE00075,45.887142,11.03529,806
SHAPE00075,45.887142,11.035251,807
SHAPE00075,45.88713,11.035191,808
SHAPE00075,45.887146,11.034952,809
SHAPE00075,45.887154,11.034903,810
SHAPE00075,45.887226,11.034539,811
SHAPE00075,45.887226,11.034539,812
SHAPE00075,45.887154,11.034903,813
SHAPE00075,45.887146,11.034952,814
SHAPE00075,45.887096,11.035118,815
SHAPE00075,45.887062,11.035086,816
SHAPE00075,45.88702,11.035069,817
SHAPE00075,45.886986,11.03507,818
SHAPE00075,45.886932,11.035097,819
SHAPE00075,45.88686,11.035062,820
SHAPE00075,45.886784,11.034983,821
SHAPE00075,45.886772,11.034801,822
SHAPE00075,45.88671,11.034412,823
SHAPE00075,45.886673,11.034125,824
SHAPE00075,45.88666,11.033973,825
SHAPE00075,45.88666,11.03396,826
SHAPE00075,45.88666,11.03391,827
SHAPE00075,45.88666,11.033834,828
SHAPE00075,45.886665,11.033736,829
SHAPE00075,45.886665,11.033647,830
SHAPE00075,45.88668,11.033449,831
SHAPE00075,45.88669,11.033372,832
SHAPE00075,45.886696,11.033302,833
SHAPE00075,45.886715,11.033268,834
SHAPE00075,45.886726,11.033226,835
SHAPE00075,45.886726,11.033181,836
SHAPE00075,45.886784,11.033154,837
SHAPE00075,45.886818,11.033149,838
SHAPE00075,45.886894,11.033157,839
SHAPE00075,45.88738,11.033216,840
SHAPE00075,45.887596,11.033259,841
SHAPE00075,45.887833,11.033342,842
SHAPE00075,45.88808,11.033437,843
SHAPE00075,45.888325,11.033536,844
SHAPE00075,45.88869,11.033694,845
SHAPE00075,45.889263,11.033818,846
SHAPE00075,45.889427,11.033857,847
SHAPE00075,45.889984,11.033973,848
SHAPE00075,45.890423,11.034215,849
SHAPE00075,45.890533,11.034298,850
SHAPE00075,45.890583,11.034336,851
SHAPE00075,45.890636,11.034385,852
SHAPE00075,45.890682,11.034444,853
SHAPE00075,45.8907,11.034469,854
SHAPE00075,45.890724,11.034527,855
SHAPE00075,45.890736,11.034587,856
SHAPE00075,45.890762,11.034714,857
SHAPE00075,45.89077,11.034789,858
SHAPE00075,45.89079,11.034861,859
SHAPE00075,45.89082,11.034921,860
SHAPE00075,45.89086,11.034966,861
SHAPE00075,45.89091,11.034992,862
SHAPE00075,45.89096,11.034999,863
SHAPE00075,45.89101,11.034986,864
SHAPE00075,45.891056,11.034954,865
SHAPE00075,45.89109,11.034911,866
SHAPE00075,45.891117,11.034858,867
SHAPE00075,45.891136,11.034796,868
SHAPE00075,45.891144,11.034731,869
SHAPE00075,45.891132,11.03464,870
SHAPE00075,45.8911,11.034559,871
SHAPE00075,45.891052,11.034497,872
SHAPE00075,45.89103,11.034477,873
SHAPE00075,45.891,11.034464,874
SHAPE00075,45.89097,11.034457,875
SHAPE00075,45.890923,11.03446,876
SHAPE00075,45.890873,11.03448,877
SHAPE00075,45.890797,11.034415,878
SHAPE00075,45.890747,11.034375,879
SHAPE00075,45.89073,11.034368,880
SHAPE00075,45.890614,11.034236,881
SHAPE00075,45.890522,11.03416,882
SHAPE00075,45.89045,11.034108,883
SHAPE00075,45.890385,11.034075,884
SHAPE00075,45.890244,11.034032,885
SHAPE00075,45.890244,11.034032,886
SHAPE00075,45.890026,11.033966,887
SHAPE00075,45.889984,11.033973,888
SHAPE00075,45.890423,11.034215,889
SHAPE00075,45.890533,11.034298,890
SHAPE00075,45.890583,11.034336,891
SHAPE00075,45.890636,11.034385,892
SHAPE00075,45.890682,11.034444,893
SHAPE00075,45.8907,11.034469,894
SHAPE00075,45.890724,11.034527,895
SHAPE00075,45.890736,11.034587,896
SHAPE00075,45.890762,11.034714,897
SHAPE00075,45.89077,11.034789,898
SHAPE00075,45.89079,11.034861,899
SHAPE00075,45.89082,11.034921,900
SHAPE00075,45.89086,11.034966,901
SHAPE00075,45.89091,11.035111,902
SHAPE00075,45.89097,11.035336,903
SHAPE00075,45.890965,11.035457,904
SHAPE00075,45.890965,11.035538,905
SHAPE00075,45.890965,11.036715,906
SHAPE00075,45.890957,11.03744,907
SHAPE00075,45.890957,11.037501,908
SHAPE00075,45.890957,11.03755,909
SHAPE00075,45.890945,11.038918,910
SHAPE00075,45.890945,11.039011,911
SHAPE00075,45.890945,11.039133,912
SHAPE00075,45.890938,11.039775,913
SHAPE00075,45.890938,11.039842,914
SHAPE00075,45.890938,11.039871,915
SHAPE00075,45.891026,11.03989,916
SHAPE00075,45.89116,11.039919,917
SHAPE00076,46.410103,10.800288,1
SHAPE00076,46.410015,10.800635,2
SHAPE00076,46.40996,10.800879,3
SHAPE00076,46.409935,10.801063,4
SHAPE00076,46.40994,10.801203,5
SHAPE00076,46.409992,10.801374,6
SHAPE00076,46.410015,10.801656,7
SHAPE00076,46.409977,10.802217,8
SHAPE00076,46.409927,10.803053,9
SHAPE00076,46.409904,10.803283,10
SHAPE00076,46.409904,10.803283,11
SHAPE00076,46.409897,10.803374,12
SHAPE00076,46.409813,10.803877,13
SHAPE00076,46.40985,10.804084,14
SHAPE00076,46.409866,10.804281,15
SHAPE00076,46.409843,10.804648,16
SHAPE00076,46.40986,10.804789,17
SHAPE00076,46.40992,10.80493,18
SHAPE00076,46.41003,10.805115,19
SHAPE00076,46.410076,10.805224,20
SHAPE00076,46.410103,10.805305,21
SHAPE00076,46.410122,10.805447,22
SHAPE00076,46.410107,10.805593,23
SHAPE00076,46.410034,10.805859,24
SHAPE00076,46.409973,10.806022,25
SHAPE00076,46.409954,10.806189,26
SHAPE00076,46.409977,10.806614,27
SHAPE00076,46.41004,10.806838,28
SHAPE00076,46.41018,10.807178,29
SHAPE00076,46.410267,10.807379,30
SHAPE00076,46.410362,10.807529,31
SHAPE00076,46.410408,10.807594,32
SHAPE00076,46.410522,10.807749,33
SHAPE00076,46.410522,10.807829,34
SHAPE00076,46.410492,10.807913,35
SHAPE00076,46.410408,10.807972,36
SHAPE00076,46.410263,10.808053,37
SHAPE00076,46.410076,10.808148,38
SHAPE00076,46.41,10.808208,39
SHAPE00076,46.409916,10.808395,40
SHAPE00076,46.409863,10.808612,41
SHAPE00076,46.409767,10.809102,42
SHAPE00076,46.409737,10.809297,43
SHAPE00076,46.409733,10.809607,44
SHAPE00076,46.409767,10.810176,45
SHAPE00076,46.409767,10.810176,46
SHAPE00076,46.40979,10.810527,47
SHAPE00076,46.409782,10.811095,48
SHAPE00076,46.409756,10.811651,49
SHAPE00076,46.409744,10.811893,50
SHAPE00076,46.409725,10.812051,51
SHAPE00076,46.40968,10.812222,52
SHAPE00076,46.409542,10.812527,53
SHAPE00076,46.40953,10.812655,54
SHAPE00076,46.40961,10.81321,55
SHAPE00076,46.409668,10.813618,56
SHAPE00076,46.40972,10.814024,57
SHAPE00076,46.40972,10.814024,58
SHAPE00076,46.409805,10.81466,59
SHAPE00076,46.40985,10.815418,60
SHAPE00076,46.409916,10.815712,61
SHAPE00076,46.41042,10.817384,62
SHAPE00076,46.410427,10.817622,63
SHAPE00076,46.41041,10.8179,64
SHAPE00076,46.41041,10.817917,65
SHAPE00076,46.41041,10.817917,66
SHAPE00076,46.410496,10.818745,67
SHAPE00076,46.41047,10.819118,68
SHAPE00076,46.410465,10.819346,69
SHAPE00076,46.410503,10.819422,70
SHAPE00076,46.410755,10.819579,71
SHAPE00076,46.410805,10.819692,72
SHAPE00076,46.410816,10.819841,73
SHAPE00076,46.410793,10.819977,74
SHAPE00076,46.41075,10.8201,75
SHAPE00076,46.41064,10.820215,76
SHAPE00076,46.410458,10.820316,77
SHAPE00076,46.410397,10.820393,78
SHAPE00076,46.41034,10.82045,79
SHAPE00076,46.410316,10.820612,80
SHAPE00076,46.410496,10.821097,81
SHAPE00076,46.410522,10.821296,82
SHAPE00076,46.410526,10.822044,83
SHAPE00076,46.410564,10.822529,84
SHAPE00076,46.410557,10.822655,85
SHAPE00076,46.41031,10.823567,86
SHAPE00076,46.410282,10.823662,87
SHAPE00076,46.410282,10.823662,88
SHAPE00076,46.41023,10.823856,89
SHAPE00076,46.410206,10.824265,90
SHAPE00076,46.410114,10.824564,91
SHAPE00076,46.410004,10.824853,92
SHAPE00076,46.409992,10.825044,93
SHAPE00076,46.41,10.825225,94
SHAPE00076,46.40999,10.825462,95
SHAPE00076,46.40991,10.825977,96
SHAPE00076,46.40984,10.826269,97
SHAPE00076,46.409523,10.827283,98
SHAPE00076,46.409405,10.827579,99
SHAPE00076,46.409294,10.827833,100
SHAPE00076,46.40899,10.828328,101
SHAPE00076,46.40899,10.828328,102
SHAPE00076,46.408836,10.828575,103
SHAPE00076,46.40871,10.828703,104
SHAPE00076,46.40859,10.828784,105
SHAPE00076,46.40856,10.828877,106
SHAPE00076,46.408566,10.829042,107
SHAPE00076,46.40855,10.82916,108
SHAPE00076,46.408504,10.829296,109
SHAPE00076,46.408432,10.829399,110
SHAPE00076,46.40805,10.82965,111
SHAPE00076,46.407845,10.829844,112
SHAPE00076,46.40778,10.829998,113
SHAPE00076,46.407505,10.831464,114
SHAPE00076,46.407436,10.83174,115
SHAPE00076,46.40734,10.831909,116
SHAPE00076,46.406937,10.832145,117
SHAPE00076,46.406937,10.832145,118
SHAPE00076,46.406597,10.832342,119
SHAPE00076,46.406506,10.832408,120
SHAPE00076,46.40642,10.832532,121
SHAPE00076,46.406372,10.83275,122
SHAPE00076,46.406372,10.832842,123
SHAPE00076,46.406334,10.832931,124
SHAPE00076,46.406277,10.832948,125
SHAPE00076,46.40623,10.832913,126
SHAPE00076,46.406166,10.832843,127
SHAPE00076,46.406155,10.832664,128
SHAPE00076,46.406174,10.8324,129
SHAPE00076,46.40617,10.832167,130
SHAPE00076,46.406128,10.83182,131
SHAPE00076,46.406075,10.831605,132
SHAPE00076,46.406075,10.831605,133
SHAPE00076,46.40575,10.830313,134
SHAPE00076,46.405743,10.830197,135
SHAPE00076,46.40576,10.830078,136
SHAPE00076,46.405846,10.82975,137
SHAPE00076,46.405846,10.829649,138
SHAPE00076,46.405785,10.829585,139
SHAPE00076,46.406136,10.827494,140
SHAPE00076,46.40619,10.827312,141
SHAPE00076,46.407185,10.824781,142
SHAPE00076,46.407337,10.824453,143
SHAPE00076,46.407337,10.824453,144
SHAPE00076,46.40754,10.82402,145
SHAPE00076,46.407753,10.823483,146
SHAPE00076,46.40792,10.823034,147
SHAPE00076,46.408054,10.822546,148
SHAPE00076,46.40813,10.822206,149
SHAPE00076,46.408176,10.82172,150
SHAPE00076,46.40819,10.821233,151
SHAPE00076,46.408043,10.815948,152
SHAPE00076,46.40803,10.815693,153
SHAPE00076,46.408024,10.815542,154
SHAPE00076,46.407967,10.814506,155
SHAPE00076,46.407925,10.813522,156
SHAPE00076,46.407913,10.81326,157
SHAPE00076,46.407913,10.81326,158
SHAPE00076,46.407845,10.811754,159
SHAPE00076,46.40776,10.81004,160
SHAPE00076,46.40776,10.81004,161
SHAPE00076,46.407753,10.809918,162
SHAPE00076,46.407726,10.80913,163
SHAPE00076,46.40771,10.808919,164
SHAPE00076,46.407658,10.808718,165
SHAPE00076,46.407646,10.808678,166
SHAPE00076,46.40761,10.80857,167
SHAPE00076,46.407608,10.808365,168
SHAPE00076,46.407627,10.808083,169
SHAPE00076,46.40767,10.807526,170
SHAPE00076,46.407658,10.806943,171
SHAPE00076,46.40765,10.806126,172
SHAPE00076,46.40768,10.803352,173
SHAPE00076,46.40768,10.803015,174
SHAPE00076,46.407677,10.802189,175
SHAPE00076,46.40767,10.800976,176
SHAPE00076,46.407665,10.800104,177
SHAPE00076,46.40768,10.799716,178
SHAPE00076,46.407703,10.79951,179
SHAPE00076,46.407772,10.799152,180
SHAPE00076,46.408047,10.798107,181
SHAPE00076,46.40823,10.797411,182
SHAPE00076,46.40856,10.796158,183
SHAPE00076,46.4086,10.796013,184
SHAPE00076,46.4086,10.796013,185
SHAPE00076,46.40856,10.796158,186
SHAPE00076,46.40823,10.797411,187
SHAPE00076,46.408047,10.798107,188
SHAPE00076,46.407772,10.799152,189
SHAPE00076,46.407703,10.79951,190
SHAPE00076,46.40768,10.799716,191
SHAPE00076,46.407665,10.800104,192
SHAPE00076,46.40767,10.800976,193
SHAPE00076,46.407677,10.802189,194
SHAPE00076,46.40768,10.803015,195
SHAPE00076,46.40768,10.803352,196
SHAPE00076,46.40765,10.806126,197
SHAPE00076,46.407658,10.806943,198
SHAPE00076,46.40767,10.807526,199
SHAPE00076,46.407627,10.808083,200
SHAPE00076,46.407608,10.808365,201
SHAPE00076,46.40761,10.80857,202
SHAPE00076,46.407646,10.808678,203
SHAPE00076,46.407658,10.808718,204
SHAPE00076,46.407658,10.808718,205
SHAPE00076,46.40771,10.808919,206
SHAPE00076,46.407726,10.80913,207
SHAPE00076,46.407753,10.809918,208
SHAPE00076,46.40776,10.81004,209
SHAPE00076,46.40783,10.81143,210
SHAPE00076,46.40783,10.81143,211
SHAPE00076,46.407845,10.811754,212
SHAPE00076,46.407925,10.813522,213
SHAPE00076,46.407967,10.814506,214
SHAPE00076,46.408024,10.815542,215
SHAPE00076,46.40803,10.815693,216
SHAPE00076,46.408043,10.815948,217
SHAPE00076,46.40819,10.821233,218
SHAPE00076,46.408176,10.82172,219
SHAPE00076,46.40813,10.822206,220
SHAPE00076,46.408054,10.822546,221
SHAPE00076,46.40792,10.823034,222
SHAPE00076,46.407753,10.823483,223
SHAPE00076,46.40754,10.82402,224
SHAPE00076,46.407185,10.824781,225
SHAPE00076,46.40619,10.827312,226
SHAPE00076,46.406136,10.827494,227
SHAPE00076,46.405956,10.828558,228
SHAPE00076,46.405956,10.828558,229
SHAPE00076,46.405785,10.829585,230
SHAPE00076,46.40552,10.830821,231
SHAPE00076,46.404713,10.833445,232
SHAPE00076,46.404633,10.833836,233
SHAPE00076,46.404575,10.834116,234
SHAPE00076,46.40456,10.834228,235
SHAPE00076,46.404545,10.834559,236
SHAPE00076,46.404556,10.835029,237
SHAPE00076,46.404617,10.836066,238
SHAPE00076,46.404617,10.836066,239
SHAPE00076,46.40463,10.836224,240
SHAPE00076,46.404648,10.836709,241
SHAPE00076,46.404636,10.836981,242
SHAPE00076,46.40461,10.837265,243
SHAPE00076,46.404556,10.837611,244
SHAPE00076,46.404457,10.837993,245
SHAPE00076,46.404385,10.838177,246
SHAPE00076,46.404263,10.838408,247
SHAPE00076,46.4041,10.838678,248
SHAPE00076,46.403187,10.839974,249
SHAPE00076,46.40306,10.84018,250
SHAPE00076,46.402966,10.840405,251
SHAPE00076,46.402855,10.840761,252
SHAPE00076,46.402573,10.842264,253
SHAPE00076,46.40251,10.842505,254
SHAPE00076,46.40246,10.842647,255
SHAPE00076,46.40237,10.842818,256
SHAPE00076,46.402134,10.843209,257
SHAPE00076,46.40187,10.843643,258
SHAPE00076,46.40181,10.84374,259
SHAPE00076,46.40176,10.843823,260
SHAPE00076,46.401737,10.84386,261
SHAPE00076,46.401608,10.844094,262
SHAPE00076,46.40155,10.844204,263
SHAPE00076,46.40146,10.844405,264
SHAPE00076,46.401314,10.844885,265
SHAPE00076,46.401257,10.845056,266
SHAPE00076,46.40121,10.845185,267
SHAPE00076,46.40118,10.845295,268
SHAPE00076,46.40118,10.845295,269
SHAPE00076,46.401104,10.845551,270
SHAPE00076,46.401012,10.845872,271
SHAPE00076,46.400955,10.846149,272
SHAPE00076,46.40087,10.84658,273
SHAPE00076,46.400833,10.846683,274
SHAPE00076,46.40079,10.846814,275
SHAPE00076,46.400715,10.847024,276
SHAPE00076,46.400635,10.84718,277
SHAPE00076,46.400528,10.847344,278
SHAPE00076,46.40039,10.847517,279
SHAPE00076,46.400272,10.847668,280
SHAPE00076,46.400024,10.847881,281
SHAPE00076,46.39966,10.848183,282
SHAPE00076,46.39943,10.848454,283
SHAPE00076,46.39905,10.848905,284
SHAPE00076,46.398823,10.849112,285
SHAPE00076,46.398727,10.849215,286
SHAPE00076,46.39846,10.849486,287
SHAPE00076,46.39846,10.849486,288
SHAPE00076,46.39839,10.849557,289
SHAPE00076,46.398094,10.849847,290
SHAPE00076,46.397778,10.850152,291
SHAPE00076,46.3975,10.850459,292
SHAPE00076,46.3968,10.851314,293
SHAPE00076,46.396584,10.851595,294
SHAPE00076,46.396355,10.852022,295
SHAPE00076,46.396248,10.852277,296
SHAPE00076,46.396217,10.852359,297
SHAPE00076,46.39599,10.853012,298
SHAPE00076,46.395622,10.854278,299
SHAPE00076,46.395283,10.855494,300
SHAPE00076,46.395206,10.855736,301
SHAPE00076,46.395084,10.855991,302
SHAPE00076,46.394978,10.856191,303
SHAPE00076,46.3949,10.856284,304
SHAPE00076,46.394756,10.856399,305
SHAPE00076,46.39435,10.856599,306
SHAPE00076,46.393997,10.856831,307
SHAPE00076,46.393997,10.856831,308
SHAPE00076,46.39371,10.85702,309
SHAPE00076,46.393528,10.857146,310
SHAPE00076,46.393375,10.857298,311
SHAPE00076,46.39326,10.857489,312
SHAPE00076,46.393135,10.85774,313
SHAPE00076,46.392784,10.858549,314
SHAPE00076,46.392605,10.85896,315
SHAPE00076,46.392513,10.859134,316
SHAPE00076,46.392384,10.859314,317
SHAPE00076,46.39229,10.859408,318
SHAPE00076,46.39216,10.859518,319
SHAPE00076,46.391975,10.859603,320
SHAPE00076,46.391388,10.859771,321
SHAPE00076,46.391235,10.859857,322
SHAPE00076,46.391098,10.859924,323
SHAPE00076,46.390907,10.860091,324
SHAPE00076,46.39064,10.860354,325
SHAPE00076,46.39057,10.860408,326
SHAPE00076,46.39057,10.860408,327
SHAPE00076,46.39034,10.860594,328
SHAPE00076,46.390022,10.860855,329
SHAPE00076,46.38956,10.861181,330
SHAPE00076,46.389214,10.861394,331
SHAPE00076,46.388992,10.861536,332
SHAPE00076,46.38878,10.861678,333
SHAPE00076,46.388428,10.861883,334
SHAPE00076,46.388092,10.86203,335
SHAPE00076,46.387222,10.862205,336
SHAPE00076,46.38648,10.86238,337
SHAPE00076,46.385838,10.862586,338
SHAPE00076,46.385628,10.862634,339
SHAPE00076,46.38545,10.862709,340
SHAPE00076,46.385307,10.862861,341
SHAPE00076,46.38522,10.862995,342
SHAPE00076,46.38507,10.863269,343
SHAPE00076,46.38496,10.86352,344
SHAPE00076,46.38486,10.86367,345
SHAPE00076,46.384705,10.863841,346
SHAPE00076,46.384155,10.864212,347
SHAPE00076,46.38365,10.86455,348
SHAPE00076,46.383514,10.864625,349
SHAPE00076,46.383343,10.864794,350
SHAPE00076,46.383217,10.86496,351
SHAPE00076,46.383118,10.865186,352
SHAPE00076,46.38303,10.865516,353
SHAPE00076,46.382927,10.865918,354
SHAPE00076,46.382824,10.866179,355
SHAPE00076,46.382656,10.866438,356
SHAPE00076,46.382515,10.866609,357
SHAPE00076,46.382362,10.866733,358
SHAPE00076,46.38177,10.867116,359
SHAPE00076,46.38113,10.867547,360
SHAPE00076,46.3802,10.868376,361
SHAPE00076,46.37928,10.869247,362
SHAPE00076,46.37881,10.869664,363
SHAPE00076,46.37881,10.869664,364
SHAPE00076,46.378323,10.870099,365
SHAPE00076,46.37802,10.870388,366
SHAPE00076,46.37781,10.870665,367
SHAPE00076,46.377605,10.871062,368
SHAPE00076,46.377354,10.871596,369
SHAPE00076,46.376953,10.87249,370
SHAPE00076,46.376648,10.873316,371
SHAPE00076,46.376427,10.873955,372
SHAPE00076,46.376217,10.874416,373
SHAPE00076,46.375782,10.87523,374
SHAPE00076,46.37565,10.875455,375
SHAPE00076,46.375546,10.875574,376
SHAPE00076,46.375336,10.875776,377
SHAPE00076,46.374985,10.876039,378
SHAPE00076,46.37463,10.876342,379
SHAPE00076,46.374313,10.87665,380
SHAPE00076,46.37322,10.878336,381
SHAPE00076,46.37322,10.878336,382
SHAPE00076,46.37288,10.878862,383
SHAPE00076,46.37278,10.879014,384
SHAPE00076,46.372704,10.879145,385
SHAPE00076,46.372555,10.879496,386
SHAPE00076,46.372375,10.880024,387
SHAPE00076,46.37214,10.880656,388
SHAPE00076,46.372,10.880909,389
SHAPE00076,46.371967,10.880962,390
SHAPE00076,46.37194,10.880998,391
SHAPE00076,46.371826,10.881165,392
SHAPE00076,46.371258,10.881709,393
SHAPE00076,46.3711,10.881881,394
SHAPE00076,46.370518,10.88279,395
SHAPE00076,46.370003,10.883467,396
SHAPE00076,46.370003,10.883467,397
SHAPE00076,46.369877,10.883635,398
SHAPE00076,46.369587,10.884077,399
SHAPE00076,46.369324,10.884517,400
SHAPE00076,46.368988,10.885025,401
SHAPE00076,46.3689,10.885157,402
SHAPE00076,46.36855,10.885668,403
SHAPE00076,46.36827,10.886069,404
SHAPE00076,46.368103,10.886368,405
SHAPE00076,46.367992,10.886623,406
SHAPE00076,46.367874,10.887014,407
SHAPE00076,46.367115,10.889915,408
SHAPE00076,46.366913,10.890665,409
SHAPE00076,46.36684,10.890944,410
SHAPE00076,46.366673,10.891506,411
SHAPE00076,46.366673,10.891506,412
SHAPE00076,46.36642,10.89236,413
SHAPE00076,46.365982,10.893766,414
SHAPE00076,46.36587,10.894026,415
SHAPE00076,46.365776,10.894197,416
SHAPE00076,46.36566,10.894383,417
SHAPE00076,46.36556,10.894517,418
SHAPE00076,46.365307,10.894843,419
SHAPE00076,46.364326,10.896126,420
SHAPE00076,46.36379,10.896821,421
SHAPE00076,46.36376,10.896864,422
SHAPE00076,46.363605,10.897143,423
SHAPE00076,46.363537,10.897345,424
SHAPE00076,46.36347,10.897663,425
SHAPE00076,46.3634,10.898234,426
SHAPE00076,46.36335,10.898479,427
SHAPE00076,46.363205,10.898886,428
SHAPE00076,46.363007,10.899448,429
SHAPE00076,46.362736,10.900213,430
SHAPE00076,46.362522,10.90098,431
SHAPE00076,46.36195,10.903683,432
SHAPE00076,46.361336,10.90671,433
SHAPE00076,46.361244,10.907264,434
SHAPE00076,46.361023,10.908029,435
SHAPE00076,46.36083,10.908797,436
SHAPE00076,46.36075,10.909307,437
SHAPE00076,46.360706,10.910113,438
SHAPE00076,46.36067,10.910514,439
SHAPE00076,46.36062,10.910864,440
SHAPE00076,46.360546,10.911202,441
SHAPE00076,46.36045,10.911484,442
SHAPE00076,46.36013,10.912464,443
SHAPE00076,46.36013,10.912464,444
SHAPE00076,46.360035,10.912761,445
SHAPE00076,46.35977,10.913572,446
SHAPE00076,46.359108,10.915083,447
SHAPE00076,46.35896,10.915442,448
SHAPE00076,46.35881,10.91579,449
SHAPE00076,46.358704,10.91605,450
SHAPE00076,46.35854,10.91645,451
SHAPE00076,46.35827,10.917117,452
SHAPE00076,46.358223,10.917235,453
SHAPE00076,46.358223,10.917235,454
SHAPE00076,46.358177,10.917357,455
SHAPE00076,46.35807,10.917462,456
SHAPE00076,46.358013,10.917446,457
SHAPE00076,46.35793,10.917168,458
SHAPE00076,46.357918,10.917003,459
SHAPE00076,46.357883,10.916666,460
SHAPE00076,46.357883,10.916344,461
SHAPE00076,46.357937,10.91603,462
SHAPE00076,46.35803,10.915604,463
SHAPE00076,46.358112,10.915166,464
SHAPE00076,46.35811,10.915014,465
SHAPE00076,46.35778,10.914509,466
SHAPE00076,46.35754,10.914181,467
SHAPE00076,46.35739,10.914147,468
SHAPE00076,46.35726,10.914177,469
SHAPE00076,46.357094,10.914247,470
SHAPE00076,46.356808,10.91437,471
SHAPE00076,46.3566,10.914485,472
SHAPE00076,46.35637,10.914783,473
SHAPE00076,46.35619,10.915004,474
SHAPE00076,46.356052,10.915154,475
SHAPE00076,46.355865,10.915292,476
SHAPE00076,46.355736,10.915307,477
SHAPE00076,46.355618,10.915219,478
SHAPE00076,46.35551,10.915112,479
SHAPE00076,46.355366,10.914936,480
SHAPE00076,46.35512,10.91466,481
SHAPE00076,46.354992,10.91452,482
SHAPE00076,46.35492,10.914474,483
SHAPE00076,46.35469,10.9143,484
SHAPE00076,46.354336,10.914966,485
SHAPE00076,46.35414,10.915339,486
SHAPE00076,46.354076,10.915391,487
SHAPE00076,46.353554,10.914804,488
SHAPE00076,46.35305,10.914134,489
SHAPE00076,46.35293,10.913936,490
SHAPE00076,46.352848,10.914069,491
SHAPE00076,46.35278,10.914146,492
SHAPE00076,46.35238,10.914615,493
SHAPE00076,46.35254,10.914976,494
SHAPE00076,46.352734,10.914745,495
SHAPE00076,46.352734,10.914745,496
SHAPE00076,46.352764,10.914709,497
SHAPE00076,46.352894,10.914562,498
SHAPE00076,46.352917,10.914496,499
SHAPE00076,46.352943,10.91442,500
SHAPE00076,46.35292,10.914211,501
SHAPE00076,46.3529,10.914124,502
SHAPE00076,46.352848,10.914069,503
SHAPE00076,46.35278,10.914146,504
SHAPE00076,46.35238,10.914615,505
SHAPE00076,46.35254,10.914976,506
SHAPE00076,46.35259,10.915157,507
SHAPE00076,46.35263,10.915338,508
SHAPE00076,46.35273,10.915772,509
SHAPE00076,46.35279,10.916231,510
SHAPE00076,46.35283,10.916506,511
SHAPE00076,46.352837,10.916595,512
SHAPE00076,46.352962,10.916535,513
SHAPE00076,46.353207,10.916383,514
SHAPE00076,46.353302,10.916328,515
SHAPE00076,46.353355,10.916371,516
SHAPE00076,46.35344,10.91663,517
SHAPE00076,46.353508,10.916877,518
SHAPE00077,46.177643,11.831435,1
SHAPE00077,46.177597,11.831348,2
SHAPE00077,46.177536,11.831222,3
SHAPE00077,46.1775,11.831152,4
SHAPE00077,46.177494,11.83113,5
SHAPE00077,46.177418,11.830953,6
SHAPE00077,46.17733,11.830742,7
SHAPE00077,46.177296,11.830679,8
SHAPE00077,46.177242,11.830615,9
SHAPE00077,46.177208,11.830599,10
SHAPE00077,46.17639,11.830569,11
SHAPE00077,46.176342,11.830567,12
SHAPE00077,46.175976,11.830544,13
SHAPE00077,46.175747,11.83055,14
SHAPE00077,46.175724,11.830537,15
SHAPE00077,46.175686,11.830523,16
SHAPE00077,46.175663,11.830497,17
SHAPE00077,46.175724,11.82984,18
SHAPE00077,46.175743,11.829627,19
SHAPE00077,46.175755,11.829534,20
SHAPE00077,46.175743,11.8294,21
SHAPE00077,46.175735,11.829268,22
SHAPE00077,46.175724,11.829165,23
SHAPE00077,46.17568,11.828798,24
SHAPE00077,46.17567,11.828746,25
SHAPE00077,46.175648,11.828531,26
SHAPE00077,46.175625,11.828334,27
SHAPE00077,46.175613,11.828268,28
SHAPE00077,46.17557,11.828179,29
SHAPE00077,46.17551,11.828136,30
SHAPE00077,46.175404,11.828106,31
SHAPE00077,46.175293,11.828066,32
SHAPE00077,46.175213,11.828036,33
SHAPE00077,46.174896,11.827845,34
SHAPE00077,46.174732,11.827747,35
SHAPE00077,46.17472,11.827785,36
SHAPE00077,46.17469,11.827912,37
SHAPE00077,46.17448,11.828644,38
SHAPE00077,46.17448,11.828644,39
SHAPE00077,46.17469,11.827912,40
SHAPE00077,46.17472,11.827785,41
SHAPE00077,46.174732,11.827747,42
SHAPE00077,46.1747,11.827729,43
SHAPE00077,46.1745,11.827615,44
SHAPE00077,46.173622,11.827087,45
SHAPE00077,46.172318,11.826324,46
SHAPE00077,46.172165,11.826217,47
SHAPE00077,46.171993,11.826082,48
SHAPE00077,46.17181,11.825871,49
SHAPE00077,46.17174,11.82574,50
SHAPE00077,46.171684,11.825583,51
SHAPE00077,46.171623,11.82539,52
SHAPE00077,46.171566,11.825109,53
SHAPE00077,46.17144,11.824331,54
SHAPE00077,46.17144,11.824331,55
SHAPE00077,46.171432,11.824293,56
SHAPE00077,46.171345,11.823954,57
SHAPE00077,46.171307,11.823844,58
SHAPE00077,46.171055,11.823503,59
SHAPE00077,46.17093,11.823342,60
SHAPE00077,46.170845,11.823199,61
SHAPE00077,46.170795,11.823074,62
SHAPE00077,46.170757,11.822992,63
SHAPE00077,46.17073,11.822957,64
SHAPE00077,46.17067,11.822913,65
SHAPE00077,46.17055,11.822842,66
SHAPE00077,46.17048,11.822768,67
SHAPE00077,46.170322,11.822545,68
SHAPE00077,46.170135,11.822305,69
SHAPE00077,46.16988,11.822092,70
SHAPE00077,46.168972,11.821812,71
SHAPE00077,46.16861,11.821704,72
SHAPE00077,46.168423,11.821666,73
SHAPE00077,46.167828,11.821582,74
SHAPE00077,46.167217,11.82151,75
SHAPE00077,46.166004,11.821362,76
SHAPE00077,46.16356,11.821052,77
SHAPE00077,46.162617,11.820878,78
SHAPE00077,46.162388,11.820839,79
SHAPE00077,46.1619,11.820755,80
SHAPE00077,46.16147,11.820674,81
SHAPE00077,46.161236,11.820623,82
SHAPE00077,46.161106,11.820579,83
SHAPE00077,46.160984,11.820532,84
SHAPE00077,46.160877,11.82047,85
SHAPE00077,46.160778,11.820397,86
SHAPE00077,46.16056,11.820223,87
SHAPE00077,46.160103,11.819819,88
SHAPE00077,46.160103,11.819819,89
SHAPE00077,46.15981,11.819558,90
SHAPE00077,46.157833,11.817812,91
SHAPE00077,46.15763,11.817611,92
SHAPE00077,46.157406,11.817323,93
SHAPE00077,46.157032,11.816504,94
SHAPE00077,46.156445,11.815091,95
SHAPE00077,46.156258,11.814637,96
SHAPE00077,46.15623,11.8146,97
SHAPE00077,46.15623,11.8146,98
SHAPE00077,46.156116,11.814453,99
SHAPE00077,46.156025,11.814279,100
SHAPE00077,46.15601,11.814215,101
SHAPE00077,46.156017,11.814154,102
SHAPE00077,46.15601,11.814093,103
SHAPE00077,46.155987,11.814041,104
SHAPE00077,46.155956,11.813943,105
SHAPE00077,46.15592,11.813822,106
SHAPE00077,46.155865,11.813719,107
SHAPE00077,46.155613,11.813119,108
SHAPE00077,46.155464,11.812653,109
SHAPE00077,46.155376,11.812303,110
SHAPE00077,46.155315,11.81188,111
SHAPE00077,46.15526,11.811479,112
SHAPE00077,46.15514,11.810641,113
SHAPE00077,46.15477,11.807648,114
SHAPE00077,46.15473,11.807477,115
SHAPE00077,46.15464,11.807178,116
SHAPE00077,46.15451,11.806625,117
SHAPE00077,46.154488,11.806467,118
SHAPE00077,46.154488,11.806341,119
SHAPE00077,46.15449,11.806224,120
SHAPE00077,46.154503,11.806134,121
SHAPE00077,46.154507,11.806025,122
SHAPE00077,46.15453,11.80595,123
SHAPE00077,46.15453,11.80595,124
SHAPE00077,46.154556,11.80585,125
SHAPE00077,46.154568,11.805778,126
SHAPE00077,46.154617,11.805611,127
SHAPE00077,46.15473,11.805355,128
SHAPE00077,46.1548,11.805214,129
SHAPE00077,46.154858,11.805085,130
SHAPE00077,46.154896,11.804999,131
SHAPE00077,46.154892,11.804914,132
SHAPE00077,46.154877,11.804839,133
SHAPE00077,46.154854,11.80478,134
SHAPE00077,46.154835,11.804752,135
SHAPE00077,46.154816,11.804721,136
SHAPE00077,46.154804,11.804699,137
SHAPE00077,46.154644,11.804427,138
SHAPE00077,46.154556,11.804293,139
SHAPE00077,46.15447,11.804195,140
SHAPE00077,46.154423,11.804148,141
SHAPE00077,46.154213,11.803938,142
SHAPE00077,46.154068,11.803733,143
SHAPE00077,46.15296,11.802027,144
SHAPE00077,46.152824,11.801801,145
SHAPE00077,46.152485,11.801339,146
SHAPE00077,46.15236,11.801221,147
SHAPE00077,46.151966,11.800916,148
SHAPE00077,46.151966,11.800916,149
SHAPE00077,46.15174,11.800717,150
SHAPE00077,46.151474,11.800427,151
SHAPE00077,46.15135,11.800302,152
SHAPE00077,46.151268,11.80019,153
SHAPE00077,46.151226,11.800132,154
SHAPE00077,46.151077,11.79984,155
SHAPE00077,46.151062,11.79981,156
SHAPE00077,46.15103,11.799729,157
SHAPE00077,46.15093,11.79938,158
SHAPE00077,46.15088,11.799059,159
SHAPE00077,46.150837,11.798837,160
SHAPE00077,46.150776,11.79848,161
SHAPE00077,46.150772,11.798444,162
SHAPE00077,46.150753,11.798325,163
SHAPE00077,46.15075,11.798294,164
SHAPE00077,46.15073,11.798066,165
SHAPE00077,46.150726,11.797983,166
SHAPE00077,46.15073,11.797884,167
SHAPE00077,46.150745,11.797726,168
SHAPE00077,46.150764,11.797604,169
SHAPE00077,46.150784,11.797483,170
SHAPE00077,46.150806,11.797397,171
SHAPE00077,46.150833,11.797302,172
SHAPE00077,46.150845,11.797204,173
SHAPE00077,46.150852,11.797064,174
SHAPE00077,46.15086,11.796983,175
SHAPE00077,46.150867,11.79686,176
SHAPE00077,46.15089,11.796625,177
SHAPE00077,46.150906,11.796496,178
SHAPE00077,46.150948,11.796167,179
SHAPE00077,46.15097,11.795989,180
SHAPE00077,46.150974,11.795931,181
SHAPE00077,46.150986,11.795709,182
SHAPE00077,46.150986,11.795582,183
SHAPE00077,46.150974,11.795458,184
SHAPE00077,46.150955,11.795355,185
SHAPE00077,46.150925,11.795209,186
SHAPE00077,46.150898,11.795091,187
SHAPE00077,46.15081,11.794856,188
SHAPE00077,46.15078,11.794662,189
SHAPE00077,46.150738,11.794505,190
SHAPE00077,46.15071,11.794412,191
SHAPE00077,46.15071,11.794412,192
SHAPE00077,46.150738,11.794505,193
SHAPE00077,46.15078,11.794662,194
SHAPE00077,46.15081,11.794856,195
SHAPE00077,46.150734,11.794695,196
SHAPE00077,46.15062,11.794473,197
SHAPE00077,46.150543,11.794323,198
SHAPE00077,46.150517,11.79427,199
SHAPE00077,46.150486,11.794193,200
SHAPE00077,46.150463,11.794107,201
SHAPE00077,46.15045,11.793996,202
SHAPE00077,46.15043,11.793625,203
SHAPE00077,46.150417,11.793427,204
SHAPE00077,46.1504,11.793124,205
SHAPE00077,46.15038,11.79294,206
SHAPE00077,46.150352,11.792791,207
SHAPE00077,46.150284,11.792505,208
SHAPE00077,46.150177,11.792214,209
SHAPE00077,46.15009,11.792041,210
SHAPE00077,46.14989,11.791749,211
SHAPE00077,46.14968,11.791475,212
SHAPE00077,46.14968,11.791475,213
SHAPE00077,46.149548,11.791304,214
SHAPE00077,46.149292,11.791222,215
SHAPE00077,46.14894,11.791108,216
SHAPE00077,46.148617,11.790908,217
SHAPE00077,46.14819,11.790605,218
SHAPE00077,46.147476,11.79028,219
SHAPE00077,46.147263,11.790169,220
SHAPE00077,46.147133,11.790069,221
SHAPE00077,46.14692,11.789852,222
SHAPE00077,46.146854,11.789778,223
SHAPE00077,46.14666,11.789546,224
SHAPE00077,46.146507,11.789253,225
SHAPE00077,46.14637,11.788857,226
SHAPE00077,46.146183,11.788129,227
SHAPE00077,46.146053,11.787414,228
SHAPE00077,46.14596,11.787062,229
SHAPE00077,46.14539,11.78606,230
SHAPE00077,46.145237,11.78579,231
SHAPE00077,46.145237,11.78579,232
SHAPE00077,46.14519,11.78571,233
SHAPE00077,46.145023,11.785407,234
SHAPE00077,46.14495,11.785296,235
SHAPE00077,46.144756,11.784988,236
SHAPE00077,46.144543,11.784483,237
SHAPE00077,46.144485,11.784328,238
SHAPE00077,46.14446,11.784263,239
SHAPE00077,46.144444,11.784232,240
SHAPE00077,46.14426,11.783813,241
SHAPE00077,46.144096,11.783511,242
SHAPE00077,46.144012,11.783416,243
SHAPE00077,46.1436,11.783002,244
SHAPE00077,46.143524,11.782854,245
SHAPE00077,46.14349,11.782646,246
SHAPE00077,46.143486,11.782415,247
SHAPE00077,46.1435,11.782186,248
SHAPE00077,46.14359,11.781859,249
SHAPE00077,46.14368,11.781573,250
SHAPE00077,46.14372,11.781233,251
SHAPE00077,46.14372,11.780973,252
SHAPE00077,46.14366,11.78054,253
SHAPE00077,46.143597,11.780185,254
SHAPE00077,46.143536,11.779983,255
SHAPE00077,46.143406,11.779697,256
SHAPE00077,46.14307,11.779077,257
SHAPE00077,46.142868,11.778749,258
SHAPE00077,46.142807,11.778599,259
SHAPE00077,46.14266,11.77791,260
SHAPE00077,46.142414,11.776853,261
SHAPE00077,46.142197,11.775824,262
SHAPE00077,46.142094,11.775444,263
SHAPE00077,46.141964,11.775096,264
SHAPE00077,46.14185,11.774808,265
SHAPE00077,46.141747,11.774626,266
SHAPE00077,46.141533,11.774414,267
SHAPE00077,46.14139,11.774295,268
SHAPE00077,46.14117,11.774112,269
SHAPE00077,46.140774,11.77384,270
SHAPE00077,46.140533,11.773727,271
SHAPE00077,46.140533,11.773727,272
SHAPE00077,46.140465,11.773695,273
SHAPE00077,46.14017,11.773657,274
SHAPE00077,46.13996,11.773549,275
SHAPE00077,46.139927,11.773459,276
SHAPE00077,46.13989,11.773407,277
SHAPE00077,46.139812,11.77336,278
SHAPE00077,46.13975,11.773357,279
SHAPE00077,46.139675,11.773396,280
SHAPE00077,46.139526,11.773295,281
SHAPE00077,46.139328,11.77301,282
SHAPE00077,46.13902,11.772627,283
SHAPE00077,46.1387,11.772122,284
SHAPE00077,46.138435,11.771514,285
SHAPE00077,46.13831,11.771221,286
SHAPE00077,46.138058,11.770631,287
SHAPE00077,46.13778,11.770376,288
SHAPE00077,46.137203,11.769896,289
SHAPE00077,46.136692,11.769435,290
SHAPE00077,46.136456,11.769287,291
SHAPE00077,46.13617,11.769295,292
SHAPE00077,46.1349,11.769609,293
SHAPE00077,46.134434,11.769812,294
SHAPE00077,46.13399,11.769852,295
SHAPE00077,46.133568,11.769796,296
SHAPE00077,46.13345,11.769746,297
SHAPE00077,46.133278,11.769589,298
SHAPE00077,46.13319,11.769485,299
SHAPE00077,46.132828,11.769053,300
SHAPE00077,46.132603,11.768768,301
SHAPE00077,46.13244,11.768612,302
SHAPE00077,46.132248,11.768587,303
SHAPE00077,46.132072,11.768626,304
SHAPE00077,46.131493,11.768947,305
SHAPE00077,46.131493,11.768947,306
SHAPE00077,46.130768,11.769347,307
SHAPE00077,46.130524,11.769391,308
SHAPE00077,46.13033,11.769363,309
SHAPE00077,46.129204,11.76896,310
SHAPE00077,46.129044,11.769002,311
SHAPE00077,46.128567,11.769287,312
SHAPE00077,46.12839,11.769371,313
SHAPE00077,46.128036,11.76954,314
SHAPE00077,46.127205,11.76964,315
SHAPE00077,46.126705,11.769654,316
SHAPE00077,46.126507,11.769668,317
SHAPE00077,46.12624,11.769834,318
SHAPE00077,46.12602,11.770132,319
SHAPE00077,46.125637,11.770661,320
SHAPE00077,46.125305,11.771118,321
SHAPE00077,46.125027,11.771338,322
SHAPE00077,46.124737,11.771499,323
SHAPE00077,46.12452,11.771598,324
SHAPE00077,46.12422,11.771678,325
SHAPE00077,46.123955,11.771818,326
SHAPE00077,46.123753,11.771926,327
SHAPE00077,46.123615,11.772006,328
SHAPE00077,46.123493,11.772106,329
SHAPE00077,46.123337,11.772325,330
SHAPE00077,46.12311,11.772674,331
SHAPE00077,46.12292,11.772966,332
SHAPE00077,46.122826,11.7731,333
SHAPE00077,46.122723,11.773219,334
SHAPE00077,46.122486,11.773441,335
SHAPE00077,46.12236,11.773548,336
SHAPE00077,46.1223,11.773584,337
SHAPE00077,46.122234,11.77361,338
SHAPE00077,46.12193,11.773656,339
SHAPE00077,46.121777,11.773682,340
SHAPE00077,46.12154,11.773784,341
SHAPE00077,46.121227,11.774006,342
SHAPE00077,46.121174,11.774058,343
SHAPE00077,46.120617,11.774632,344
SHAPE00077,46.119442,11.775984,345
SHAPE00077,46.11891,11.776341,346
SHAPE00077,46.11859,11.776326,347
SHAPE00077,46.11827,11.776207,348
SHAPE00077,46.117416,11.775759,349
SHAPE00077,46.11719,11.775679,350
SHAPE00077,46.11698,11.775683,351
SHAPE00077,46.116276,11.776093,352
SHAPE00077,46.115463,11.776464,353
SHAPE00077,46.11402,11.776914,354
SHAPE00077,46.112926,11.77739,355
SHAPE00077,46.112453,11.777658,356
SHAPE00077,46.11203,11.778008,357
SHAPE00077,46.111797,11.778101,358
SHAPE00077,46.1107,11.77801,359
SHAPE00077,46.11051,11.778028,360
SHAPE00077,46.109257,11.778148,361
SHAPE00077,46.10893,11.778184,362
SHAPE00077,46.10875,11.778124,363
SHAPE00077,46.10848,11.777896,364
SHAPE00077,46.108177,11.777576,365
SHAPE00077,46.107773,11.776653,366
SHAPE00077,46.107323,11.775149,367
SHAPE00077,46.10699,11.774268,368
SHAPE00077,46.106903,11.774146,369
SHAPE00077,46.10682,11.774083,370
SHAPE00077,46.10682,11.774083,371
SHAPE00077,46.106808,11.774074,372
SHAPE00077,46.106647,11.773959,373
SHAPE00077,46.106487,11.773806,374
SHAPE00077,46.10632,11.773624,375
SHAPE00077,46.10609,11.773377,376
SHAPE00077,46.10598,11.773284,377
SHAPE00077,46.105865,11.773261,378
SHAPE00077,46.105614,11.773274,379
SHAPE00077,46.105404,11.773254,380
SHAPE00077,46.105244,11.773152,381
SHAPE00077,46.104683,11.772678,382
SHAPE00077,46.104565,11.772593,383
SHAPE00077,46.104446,11.772556,384
SHAPE00077,46.104214,11.772557,385
SHAPE00077,46.104088,11.772558,386
SHAPE00077,46.10385,11.772572,387
SHAPE00077,46.103573,11.772549,388
SHAPE00077,46.103157,11.772362,389
SHAPE00077,46.102913,11.772174,390
SHAPE00077,46.10268,11.771914,391
SHAPE00077,46.101974,11.770548,392
SHAPE00077,46.09736,11.765382,393
SHAPE00077,46.09463,11.762159,394
SHAPE00077,46.09441,11.761915,395
SHAPE00077,46.094273,11.761799,396
SHAPE00077,46.094227,11.761761,397
SHAPE00077,46.094044,11.761659,398
SHAPE00077,46.093857,11.761598,399
SHAPE00077,46.093536,11.761575,400
SHAPE00077,46.093315,11.761537,401
SHAPE00077,46.09319,11.761554,402
SHAPE00077,46.09285,11.761567,403
SHAPE00077,46.09267,11.761601,404
SHAPE00077,46.092525,11.761643,405
SHAPE00077,46.0924,11.761681,406
SHAPE00077,46.0924,11.761681,407
SHAPE00077,46.09232,11.761704,408
SHAPE00077,46.092186,11.761761,409
SHAPE00077,46.091843,11.761905,410
SHAPE00077,46.09155,11.762049,411
SHAPE00077,46.091244,11.762225,412
SHAPE00077,46.091198,11.762252,413
SHAPE00077,46.090637,11.762579,414
SHAPE00077,46.09035,11.762832,415
SHAPE00077,46.09013,11.762973,416
SHAPE00077,46.0894,11.763207,417
SHAPE00077,46.087826,11.763797,418
SHAPE00077,46.087154,11.764061,419
SHAPE00077,46.08628,11.76418,420
SHAPE00077,46.085434,11.764216,421
SHAPE00077,46.0853,11.764277,422
SHAPE00077,46.08512,11.764317,423
SHAPE00077,46.084827,11.764362,424
SHAPE00077,46.084602,11.764381,425
SHAPE00077,46.08429,11.764407,426
SHAPE00077,46.084095,11.76445,427
SHAPE00077,46.083828,11.764545,428
SHAPE00077,46.083828,11.764545,429
SHAPE00077,46.083622,11.764618,430
SHAPE00077,46.078808,11.766387,431
SHAPE00077,46.07854,11.766445,432
SHAPE00077,46.07828,11.766384,433
SHAPE00077,46.07787,11.766196,434
SHAPE00077,46.077045,11.765768,435
SHAPE00077,46.076237,11.765264,436
SHAPE00077,46.075676,11.764877,437
SHAPE00077,46.07516,11.764422,438
SHAPE00077,46.074852,11.763974,439
SHAPE00077,46.0746,11.763434,440
SHAPE00077,46.074394,11.763346,441
SHAPE00077,46.07357,11.763473,442
SHAPE00077,46.073364,11.763462,443
SHAPE00077,46.07291,11.762962,444
SHAPE00077,46.07214,11.762386,445
SHAPE00077,46.071774,11.762186,446
SHAPE00077,46.07129,11.762032,447
SHAPE00077,46.071068,11.761822,448
SHAPE00077,46.07092,11.761727,449
SHAPE00077,46.070793,11.761748,450
SHAPE00077,46.07041,11.761944,451
SHAPE00077,46.070114,11.76204,452
SHAPE00077,46.069782,11.762074,453
SHAPE00077,46.06969,11.762086,454
SHAPE00077,46.06961,11.762154,455
SHAPE00077,46.069477,11.762346,456
SHAPE00077,46.069366,11.762572,457
SHAPE00077,46.069214,11.762752,458
SHAPE00077,46.069103,11.762884,459
SHAPE00077,46.06861,11.7633,460
SHAPE00077,46.067474,11.76393,461
SHAPE00077,46.067078,11.764277,462
SHAPE00077,46.0668,11.764442,463
SHAPE00077,46.066463,11.764592,464
SHAPE00077,46.066044,11.764645,465
SHAPE00077,46.06573,11.764647,466
SHAPE00077,46.065388,11.764626,467
SHAPE00077,46.065098,11.764587,468
SHAPE00077,46.06476,11.764481,469
SHAPE00077,46.06419,11.764269,470
SHAPE00077,46.06395,11.764188,471
SHAPE00077,46.063435,11.76406,472
SHAPE00077,46.063168,11.764003,473
SHAPE00077,46.06293,11.763959,474
SHAPE00077,46.062706,11.763927,475
SHAPE00077,46.062565,11.763948,476
SHAPE00077,46.06241,11.763966,477
SHAPE00077,46.0622,11.763947,478
SHAPE00077,46.06204,11.763888,479
SHAPE00077,46.06188,11.763762,480
SHAPE00077,46.061672,11.76353,481
SHAPE00077,46.061577,11.763427,482
SHAPE00077,46.06151,11.763387,483
SHAPE00077,46.06143,11.763354,484
SHAPE00077,46.061306,11.76335,485
SHAPE00077,46.061165,11.763369,486
SHAPE00077,46.060993,11.763472,487
SHAPE00077,46.060883,11.76352,488
SHAPE00077,46.060814,11.763529,489
SHAPE00077,46.06075,11.7635,490
SHAPE00077,46.060722,11.763471,491
SHAPE00077,46.060703,11.763416,492
SHAPE00077,46.06068,11.763334,493
SHAPE00077,46.060635,11.763173,494
SHAPE00077,46.060635,11.763173,495
SHAPE00077,46.06048,11.762597,496
SHAPE00077,46.060455,11.762558,497
SHAPE00077,46.06043,11.762538,498
SHAPE00077,46.0604,11.762519,499
SHAPE00077,46.060337,11.762507,500
SHAPE00077,46.059986,11.762608,501
SHAPE00077,46.059628,11.762859,502
SHAPE00077,46.05941,11.763051,503
SHAPE00077,46.0593,11.763241,504
SHAPE00077,46.05915,11.763461,505
SHAPE00077,46.059048,11.763656,506
SHAPE00077,46.05894,11.763713,507
SHAPE00077,46.05882,11.763734,508
SHAPE00077,46.058437,11.763609,509
SHAPE00077,46.058064,11.763317,510
SHAPE00077,46.0579,11.763128,511
SHAPE00077,46.0571,11.762728,512
SHAPE00077,46.05682,11.762683,513
SHAPE00077,46.05656,11.762736,514
SHAPE00077,46.05633,11.762892,515
SHAPE00077,46.056015,11.763101,516
SHAPE00077,46.055843,11.76315,517
SHAPE00077,46.055637,11.763104,518
SHAPE00077,46.05513,11.762883,519
SHAPE00077,46.05495,11.762745,520
SHAPE00077,46.054867,11.762592,521
SHAPE00077,46.054775,11.762436,522
SHAPE00077,46.054474,11.762446,523
SHAPE00077,46.054325,11.762631,524
SHAPE00077,46.05421,11.762822,525
SHAPE00077,46.054073,11.762956,526
SHAPE00077,46.053894,11.76299,527
SHAPE00077,46.053562,11.763189,528
SHAPE00077,46.053207,11.763456,529
SHAPE00077,46.05304,11.763493,530
SHAPE00077,46.05268,11.76349,531
SHAPE00077,46.052353,11.763499,532
SHAPE00077,46.0522,11.763547,533
SHAPE00077,46.05209,11.763613,534
SHAPE00077,46.051903,11.763773,535
SHAPE00077,46.05173,11.763908,536
SHAPE00077,46.05165,11.763909,537
SHAPE00077,46.051533,11.763868,538
SHAPE00077,46.051395,11.763692,539
SHAPE00077,46.05122,11.763375,540
SHAPE00077,46.050785,11.763119,541
SHAPE00077,46.050545,11.762942,542
SHAPE00077,46.0503,11.762749,543
SHAPE00077,46.05008,11.762595,544
SHAPE00077,46.04992,11.762547,545
SHAPE00077,46.049137,11.762582,546
SHAPE00077,46.0487,11.762625,547
SHAPE00077,46.048492,11.762671,548
SHAPE00077,46.04836,11.762645,549
SHAPE00077,46.048183,11.762552,550
SHAPE00077,46.047684,11.762118,551
SHAPE00077,46.04717,11.761706,552
SHAPE00077,46.04658,11.761263,553
SHAPE00077,46.046356,11.761168,554
SHAPE00077,46.04611,11.761137,555
SHAPE00077,46.045654,11.761164,556
SHAPE00077,46.045433,11.761232,557
SHAPE00077,46.04524,11.761312,558
SHAPE00077,46.044727,11.76153,559
SHAPE00077,46.044304,11.761678,560
SHAPE00077,46.04405,11.76178,561
SHAPE00077,46.043858,11.761908,562
SHAPE00077,46.0436,11.762125,563
SHAPE00077,46.042747,11.762819,564
SHAPE00077,46.04235,11.763078,565
SHAPE00077,46.04196,11.763289,566
SHAPE00077,46.041565,11.763459,567
SHAPE00077,46.04113,11.763597,568
SHAPE00077,46.040726,11.763653,569
SHAPE00077,46.04013,11.763638,570
SHAPE00077,46.039856,11.763644,571
SHAPE00077,46.0396,11.763669,572
SHAPE00077,46.038734,11.763863,573
SHAPE00077,46.03852,11.763877,574
SHAPE00077,46.03838,11.763809,575
SHAPE00077,46.038235,11.763659,576
SHAPE00077,46.03793,11.763177,577
SHAPE00077,46.03776,11.762898,578
SHAPE00077,46.03759,11.762694,579
SHAPE00077,46.037354,11.762531,580
SHAPE00077,46.037197,11.762368,581
SHAPE00077,46.037018,11.762092,582
SHAPE00077,46.03684,11.761821,583
SHAPE00077,46.036682,11.761652,584
SHAPE00077,46.036507,11.761521,585
SHAPE00077,46.036446,11.761498,586
SHAPE00077,46.036446,11.761498,587
SHAPE00077,46.036022,11.761348,588
SHAPE00077,46.03584,11.761281,589
SHAPE00077,46.03519,11.761036,590
SHAPE00077,46.034866,11.760935,591
SHAPE00077,46.034405,11.760935,592
SHAPE00077,46.03415,11.761009,593
SHAPE00077,46.03363,11.761265,594
SHAPE00077,46.033077,11.761536,595
SHAPE00077,46.032738,11.761615,596
SHAPE00077,46.03251,11.761671,597
SHAPE00077,46.032406,11.761689,598
SHAPE00077,46.0323,11.761691,599
SHAPE00077,46.032295,11.76169,600
SHAPE00077,46.032253,11.761685,601
SHAPE00077,46.03221,11.761678,602
SHAPE00077,46.032192,11.761614,603
SHAPE00077,46.032158,11.761562,604
SHAPE00077,46.032116,11.761527,605
SHAPE00077,46.03207,11.761513,606
SHAPE00077,46.03202,11.76152,607
SHAPE00077,46.031975,11.761549,608
SHAPE00077,46.03194,11.761596,609
SHAPE00077,46.031914,11.761661,610
SHAPE00077,46.03191,11.761705,611
SHAPE00077,46.031906,11.761732,612
SHAPE00077,46.031914,11.761806,613
SHAPE00077,46.031876,11.761869,614
SHAPE00077,46.03183,11.761933,615
SHAPE00077,46.031765,11.762011,616
SHAPE00077,46.031746,11.762024,617
SHAPE00077,46.031643,11.762098,618
SHAPE00077,46.031536,11.762153,619
SHAPE00077,46.03141,11.762209,620
SHAPE00077,46.0313,11.76226,621
SHAPE00077,46.030403,11.762564,622
SHAPE00077,46.02997,11.762703,623
SHAPE00077,46.029755,11.762772,624
SHAPE00077,46.029686,11.762852,625
SHAPE00077,46.02965,11.762942,626
SHAPE00077,46.02965,11.762942,627
SHAPE00077,46.02964,11.762982,628
SHAPE00077,46.029644,11.763047,629
SHAPE00077,46.029686,11.763582,630
SHAPE00077,46.02969,11.763655,631
SHAPE00077,46.02969,11.763688,632
SHAPE00077,46.029682,11.76372,633
SHAPE00077,46.02967,11.763745,634
SHAPE00077,46.02966,11.763763,635
SHAPE00077,46.029633,11.763776,636
SHAPE00077,46.02961,11.763778,637
SHAPE00077,46.029465,11.763788,638
SHAPE00077,46.02937,11.763803,639
SHAPE00077,46.02927,11.763826,640
SHAPE00077,46.029076,11.763873,641
SHAPE00077,46.028957,11.763929,642
SHAPE00077,46.028793,11.764047,643
SHAPE00077,46.028633,11.764226,644
SHAPE00077,46.02827,11.764557,645
SHAPE00077,46.028126,11.764687,646
SHAPE00077,46.027905,11.764807,647
SHAPE00077,46.027687,11.764959,648
SHAPE00077,46.027576,11.764989,649
SHAPE00077,46.027367,11.764973,650
SHAPE00077,46.026928,11.764902,651
SHAPE00077,46.026672,11.765062,652
SHAPE00077,46.026485,11.7652,653
SHAPE00077,46.026196,11.765297,654
SHAPE00077,46.02573,11.765465,655
SHAPE00077,46.025295,11.76569,656
SHAPE00077,46.025185,11.765825,657
SHAPE00077,46.024742,11.766302,658
SHAPE00077,46.02457,11.766539,659
SHAPE00077,46.02445,11.766823,660
SHAPE00077,46.02433,11.767147,661
SHAPE00077,46.022923,11.772798,662
SHAPE00077,46.022606,11.774055,663
SHAPE00077,46.022198,11.775671,664
SHAPE00077,46.02211,11.775983,665
SHAPE00077,46.02206,11.776191,666
SHAPE00077,46.022007,11.77644,667
SHAPE00077,46.02195,11.776806,668
SHAPE00077,46.021843,11.777457,669
SHAPE00077,46.02175,11.778101,670
SHAPE00077,46.021713,11.778313,671
SHAPE00077,46.021667,11.778491,672
SHAPE00077,46.02161,11.778654,673
SHAPE00077,46.02155,11.778806,674
SHAPE00077,46.021187,11.779692,675
SHAPE00077,46.02094,11.780262,676
SHAPE00077,46.021114,11.780437,677
SHAPE00077,46.02115,11.780486,678
SHAPE00077,46.021183,11.780552,679
SHAPE00077,46.02121,11.780627,680
SHAPE00077,46.02123,11.780721,681
SHAPE00077,46.021233,11.780817,682
SHAPE00077,46.02122,11.780931,683
SHAPE00077,46.0212,11.781079,684
SHAPE00077,46.021137,11.781459,685
SHAPE00077,46.021137,11.781459,686
SHAPE00077,46.02081,11.783486,687
SHAPE00077,46.020622,11.784642,688
SHAPE00077,46.020557,11.785058,689
SHAPE00077,46.020203,11.787159,690
SHAPE00077,46.019665,11.790717,691
SHAPE00077,46.01961,11.791053,692
SHAPE00077,46.019505,11.791769,693
SHAPE00077,46.019436,11.792233,694
SHAPE00077,46.019268,11.79323,695
SHAPE00077,46.019253,11.793316,696
SHAPE00077,46.019234,11.793404,697
SHAPE00077,46.01921,11.793493,698
SHAPE00077,46.01918,11.793589,699
SHAPE00077,46.01906,11.793852,700
SHAPE00077,46.018986,11.793966,701
SHAPE00077,46.018913,11.794059,702
SHAPE00077,46.01822,11.794707,703
SHAPE00077,46.01797,11.795043,704
SHAPE00077,46.01783,11.795361,705
SHAPE00077,46.017487,11.796398,706
SHAPE00077,46.01733,11.796892,707
SHAPE00077,46.017246,11.797191,708
SHAPE00077,46.017063,11.797845,709
SHAPE00077,46.01694,11.79831,710
SHAPE00077,46.016895,11.798491,711
SHAPE00077,46.01683,11.798747,712
SHAPE00077,46.01673,11.79913,713
SHAPE00077,46.01667,11.79946,714
SHAPE00077,46.01664,11.79973,715
SHAPE00077,46.01664,11.800035,716
SHAPE00077,46.01671,11.800753,717
SHAPE00077,46.01674,11.80093,718
SHAPE00077,46.016808,11.80123,719
SHAPE00077,46.016853,11.801442,720
SHAPE00077,46.01684,11.801647,721
SHAPE00077,46.01679,11.801827,722
SHAPE00077,46.016697,11.802166,723
SHAPE00077,46.016666,11.802258,724
SHAPE00077,46.016666,11.802258,725
SHAPE00077,46.01654,11.802669,726
SHAPE00077,46.016468,11.80292,727
SHAPE00077,46.016373,11.803212,728
SHAPE00077,46.01572,11.805279,729
SHAPE00077,46.015663,11.80546,730
SHAPE00077,46.01548,11.806042,731
SHAPE00077,46.014545,11.809173,732
SHAPE00077,46.014153,11.81049,733
SHAPE00077,46.013252,11.813505,734
SHAPE00077,46.012737,11.815106,735
SHAPE00077,46.012394,11.816168,736
SHAPE00077,46.01203,11.817147,737
SHAPE00077,46.0118,11.817693,738
SHAPE00077,46.011253,11.819021,739
SHAPE00077,46.011124,11.819381,740
SHAPE00077,46.011093,11.81953,741
SHAPE00077,46.01101,11.819868,742
SHAPE00077,46.01094,11.820167,743
SHAPE00077,46.0109,11.820486,744
SHAPE00077,46.010845,11.821051,745
SHAPE00077,46.010857,11.822284,746
SHAPE00077,46.01082,11.822849,747
SHAPE00077,46.01054,11.824587,748
SHAPE00077,46.010326,11.825748,749
SHAPE00077,46.01004,11.826949,750
SHAPE00077,46.00987,11.827703,751
SHAPE00077,46.00984,11.828022,752
SHAPE00077,46.009792,11.829327,753
SHAPE00077,46.00979,11.82968,754
SHAPE00077,46.009674,11.830185,755
SHAPE00077,46.009502,11.830574,756
SHAPE00077,46.009365,11.830816,757
SHAPE00077,46.009296,11.830916,758
SHAPE00077,46.009193,11.831021,759
SHAPE00077,46.008785,11.831423,760
SHAPE00077,46.008713,11.831484,761
SHAPE00077,46.00858,11.831592,762
SHAPE00077,46.00849,11.831468,763
SHAPE00077,46.008453,11.831415,764
SHAPE00077,46.008274,11.831172,765
SHAPE00077,46.008274,11.831172,766
SHAPE00077,46.00816,11.831013,767
SHAPE00077,46.007965,11.83074,768
SHAPE00077,46.00789,11.830715,769
SHAPE00077,46.007805,11.830703,770
SHAPE00077,46.00783,11.831243,771
SHAPE00077,46.007874,11.832002,772
SHAPE00077,46.00789,11.832117,773
SHAPE00077,46.007908,11.832183,774
SHAPE00077,46.00792,11.832223,775
SHAPE00077,46.007862,11.832427,776
SHAPE00077,46.007782,11.832629,777
SHAPE00077,46.007664,11.83287,778
SHAPE00077,46.007584,11.833024,779
SHAPE00077,46.007484,11.833184,780
SHAPE00077,46.00733,11.833385,781
SHAPE00077,46.00624,11.834559,782
SHAPE00077,46.00612,11.834751,783
SHAPE00077,46.005836,11.835253,784
SHAPE00077,46.005795,11.835325,785
SHAPE00077,46.005733,11.83542,786
SHAPE00077,46.005646,11.835544,787
SHAPE00077,46.00553,11.835697,788
SHAPE00077,46.005074,11.836261,789
SHAPE00077,46.00484,11.836566,790
SHAPE00077,46.00463,11.836866,791
SHAPE00077,46.00455,11.837007,792
SHAPE00077,46.00449,11.837137,793
SHAPE00077,46.004436,11.837278,794
SHAPE00077,46.004288,11.837719,795
SHAPE00077,46.00392,11.838855,796
SHAPE00077,46.00391,11.83889,797
SHAPE00077,46.003876,11.838931,798
SHAPE00077,46.003834,11.838957,799
SHAPE00077,46.00381,11.838971,800
SHAPE00077,46.003773,11.838935,801
SHAPE00077,46.003727,11.838918,802
SHAPE00077,46.00368,11.838922,803
SHAPE00077,46.003635,11.838946,804
SHAPE00077,46.0036,11.838992,805
SHAPE00077,46.003574,11.839055,806
SHAPE00077,46.00357,11.839092,807
SHAPE00077,46.003567,11.839126,808
SHAPE00077,46.003574,11.839196,809
SHAPE00077,46.003597,11.839259,810
SHAPE00077,46.003635,11.839307,811
SHAPE00077,46.003674,11.839532,812
SHAPE00077,46.003666,11.83966,813
SHAPE00077,46.00366,11.839783,814
SHAPE00077,46.003628,11.839931,815
SHAPE00077,46.00358,11.840102,816
SHAPE00077,46.00344,11.840531,817
SHAPE00077,46.003334,11.840829,818
SHAPE00077,46.003334,11.840829,819
SHAPE00077,46.00315,11.841331,820
SHAPE00077,46.003094,11.841507,821
SHAPE00077,46.003056,11.84167,822
SHAPE00077,46.00302,11.84186,823
SHAPE00077,46.003002,11.842032,824
SHAPE00077,46.002987,11.842215,825
SHAPE00077,46.00297,11.842425,826
SHAPE00077,46.002975,11.842609,827
SHAPE00077,46.00299,11.842811,828
SHAPE00077,46.00301,11.84303,829
SHAPE00077,46.003036,11.843205,830
SHAPE00077,46.00311,11.843689,831
SHAPE00077,46.00316,11.843946,832
SHAPE00077,46.0032,11.844149,833
SHAPE00077,46.00324,11.844298,834
SHAPE00077,46.003265,11.844414,835
SHAPE00077,46.00333,11.844651,836
SHAPE00077,46.0034,11.844913,837
SHAPE00077,46.00347,11.84513,838
SHAPE00077,46.00356,11.845366,839
SHAPE00077,46.004528,11.847369,840
SHAPE00077,46.005535,11.849314,841
SHAPE00077,46.005795,11.850073,842
SHAPE00077,46.008423,11.857613,843
SHAPE00077,46.00966,11.861152,844
SHAPE00077,46.01005,11.862317,845
SHAPE00077,46.01055,11.863809,846
SHAPE00077,46.010647,11.864063,847
SHAPE00077,46.012432,11.869341,848
SHAPE00077,46.012756,11.870251,849
SHAPE00077,46.012848,11.870509,850
SHAPE00077,46.012886,11.870619,851
SHAPE00077,46.012886,11.870619,852
SHAPE00077,46.012905,11.870667,853
SHAPE00077,46.012997,11.870932,854
SHAPE00077,46.01459,11.875482,855
SHAPE00077,46.014927,11.876472,856
SHAPE00077,46.014927,11.876472,857
SHAPE00077,46.015026,11.876759,858
SHAPE00077,46.01543,11.87795,859
SHAPE00077,46.015854,11.879157,860
SHAPE00077,46.01666,11.881537,861
SHAPE00077,46.01746,11.883842,862
SHAPE00077,46.01749,11.883931,863
SHAPE00077,46.01804,11.885545,864
SHAPE00077,46.01831,11.886313,865
SHAPE00077,46.01837,11.886488,866
SHAPE00077,46.018402,11.886586,867
SHAPE00077,46.018475,11.886827,868
SHAPE00077,46.018513,11.886978,869
SHAPE00077,46.01853,11.887105,870
SHAPE00077,46.01854,11.88716,871
SHAPE00077,46.018543,11.887221,872
SHAPE00077,46.018547,11.887282,873
SHAPE00077,46.018547,11.887337,874
SHAPE00077,46.018547,11.887395,875
SHAPE00077,46.01854,11.887464,876
SHAPE00077,46.01852,11.887549,877
SHAPE00077,46.018497,11.887615,878
SHAPE00077,46.018463,11.887674,879
SHAPE00077,46.018433,11.887744,880
SHAPE00077,46.018417,11.887781,881
SHAPE00077,46.018406,11.887818,882
SHAPE00077,46.01838,11.887899,883
SHAPE00077,46.018345,11.888054,884
SHAPE00077,46.018326,11.888101,885
SHAPE00077,46.018314,11.888153,886
SHAPE00077,46.01832,11.888206,887
SHAPE00077,46.01833,11.888258,888
SHAPE00077,46.01835,11.888303,889
SHAPE00077,46.01838,11.888337,890
SHAPE00077,46.018414,11.888357,891
SHAPE00077,46.01845,11.888363,892
SHAPE00077,46.018578,11.88844,893
SHAPE00077,46.018642,11.888513,894
SHAPE00077,46.018707,11.888623,895
SHAPE00077,46.018734,11.888832,896
SHAPE00077,46.018936,11.891177,897
SHAPE00077,46.019012,11.891877,898
SHAPE00077,46.019028,11.892,899
SHAPE00077,46.019073,11.892334,900
SHAPE00077,46.01923,11.89347,901
SHAPE00077,46.01923,11.89347,902
SHAPE00077,46.019245,11.893567,903
SHAPE00077,46.01941,11.894636,904
SHAPE00077,46.01944,11.89494,905
SHAPE00077,46.019447,11.895034,906
SHAPE00077,46.019444,11.895133,907
SHAPE00077,46.019432,11.895233,908
SHAPE00077,46.019413,11.895364,909
SHAPE00077,46.01941,11.895445,910
SHAPE00077,46.0194,11.895514,911
SHAPE00077,46.019413,11.895581,912
SHAPE00077,46.019436,11.895642,913
SHAPE00077,46.01947,11.895689,914
SHAPE00077,46.019512,11.895719,915
SHAPE00077,46.019566,11.895726,916
SHAPE00077,46.019657,11.895747,917
SHAPE00077,46.019722,11.895777,918
SHAPE00077,46.019775,11.895828,919
SHAPE00077,46.019817,11.89589,920
SHAPE00077,46.019844,11.895947,921
SHAPE00077,46.019875,11.896024,922
SHAPE00077,46.019913,11.896153,923
SHAPE00077,46.019936,11.896226,924
SHAPE00077,46.020325,11.897529,925
SHAPE00077,46.020367,11.897736,926
SHAPE00077,46.020454,11.898145,927
SHAPE00077,46.02055,11.898705,928
SHAPE00077,46.02066,11.899377,929
SHAPE00077,46.020668,11.899494,930
SHAPE00077,46.02067,11.899601,931
SHAPE00077,46.02067,11.89968,932
SHAPE00077,46.020668,11.899755,933
SHAPE00077,46.020664,11.899802,934
SHAPE00077,46.020668,11.89985,935
SHAPE00077,46.020683,11.899894,936
SHAPE00077,46.020706,11.899927,937
SHAPE00077,46.020737,11.899948,938
SHAPE00077,46.02083,11.900246,939
SHAPE00077,46.020878,11.900394,940
SHAPE00077,46.020992,11.900691,941
SHAPE00077,46.020992,11.900691,942
SHAPE00077,46.021263,11.901387,943
SHAPE00077,46.021294,11.901484,944
SHAPE00077,46.02133,11.90162,945
SHAPE00077,46.021355,11.901758,946
SHAPE00077,46.021366,11.90192,947
SHAPE00077,46.021427,11.902785,948
SHAPE00077,46.021446,11.903172,949
SHAPE00077,46.02145,11.903231,950
SHAPE00077,46.021454,11.903394,951
SHAPE00077,46.02153,11.905053,952
SHAPE00077,46.021523,11.905058,953
SHAPE00077,46.02152,11.905066,954
SHAPE00077,46.02151,11.90508,955
SHAPE00077,46.02151,11.905093,956
SHAPE00077,46.02151,11.905101,957
SHAPE00077,46.021515,11.905112,958
SHAPE00077,46.021523,11.905122,959
SHAPE00077,46.021534,11.905127,960
SHAPE00077,46.021538,11.905128,961
SHAPE00077,46.02162,11.906333,962
SHAPE00077,46.021652,11.906592,963
SHAPE00077,46.02169,11.906904,964
SHAPE00077,46.02176,11.907337,965
SHAPE00077,46.02182,11.907607,966
SHAPE00077,46.021854,11.907763,967
SHAPE00077,46.021904,11.907993,968
SHAPE00077,46.021904,11.907993,969
SHAPE00077,46.021908,11.908012,970
SHAPE00077,46.02222,11.90943,971
SHAPE00077,46.022297,11.909781,972
SHAPE00077,46.022312,11.909854,973
SHAPE00077,46.022453,11.910496,974
SHAPE00077,46.022457,11.910522,975
SHAPE00077,46.022507,11.910828,976
SHAPE00077,46.02255,11.9111,977
SHAPE00077,46.022606,11.911742,978
SHAPE00077,46.022614,11.911879,979
SHAPE00077,46.02262,11.912213,980
SHAPE00077,46.022625,11.912324,981
SHAPE00077,46.022594,11.912333,982
SHAPE00077,46.02257,11.912355,983
SHAPE00077,46.022552,11.912387,984
SHAPE00077,46.02254,11.912425,985
SHAPE00077,46.022537,11.912466,986
SHAPE00077,46.022545,11.91251,987
SHAPE00077,46.02256,11.912548,988
SHAPE00077,46.022583,11.912577,989
SHAPE00077,46.02261,11.912593,990
SHAPE00077,46.022644,11.912596,991
SHAPE00077,46.022667,11.912824,992
SHAPE00077,46.022694,11.913372,993
SHAPE00077,46.02271,11.913651,994
SHAPE00077,46.022743,11.914443,995
SHAPE00077,46.022785,11.915366,996
SHAPE00077,46.0228,11.915659,997
SHAPE00077,46.022804,11.915754,998
SHAPE00077,46.022827,11.916466,999
SHAPE00077,46.02283,11.916611,1000
SHAPE00077,46.022835,11.916696,1001
SHAPE00077,46.02299,11.920138,1002
SHAPE00077,46.02302,11.920748,1003
SHAPE00077,46.022926,11.921051,1004
SHAPE00077,46.02288,11.921078,1005
SHAPE00077,46.02284,11.921122,1006
SHAPE00077,46.022808,11.921178,1007
SHAPE00077,46.022743,11.921172,1008
SHAPE00077,46.022667,11.921164,1009
SHAPE00077,46.022564,11.92114,1010
SHAPE00077,46.022423,11.921093,1011
SHAPE00077,46.02237,11.921016,1012
SHAPE00077,46.022263,11.920904,1013
SHAPE00077,46.021923,11.92052,1014
SHAPE00077,46.02166,11.920218,1015
SHAPE00077,46.02151,11.920004,1016
SHAPE00077,46.02145,11.919875,1017
SHAPE00077,46.0214,11.919764,1018
SHAPE00077,46.021168,11.919086,1019
SHAPE00077,46.021168,11.919086,1020
SHAPE00077,46.020832,11.918098,1021
SHAPE00077,46.02073,11.917796,1022
SHAPE00077,46.02071,11.917747,1023
SHAPE00077,46.020447,11.916944,1024
SHAPE00077,46.02032,11.916572,1025
SHAPE00077,46.02007,11.915815,1026
SHAPE00077,46.020016,11.915689,1027
SHAPE00077,46.01997,11.915621,1028
SHAPE00077,46.019917,11.915582,1029
SHAPE00077,46.01986,11.91555,1030
SHAPE00077,46.01979,11.915532,1031
SHAPE00077,46.01923,11.915383,1032
SHAPE00077,46.01872,11.915262,1033
SHAPE00077,46.018578,11.915223,1034
SHAPE00077,46.01854,11.915212,1035
SHAPE00077,46.01825,11.915126,1036
SHAPE00077,46.017754,11.914985,1037
SHAPE00077,46.017635,11.914935,1038
SHAPE00077,46.017357,11.914753,1039
SHAPE00077,46.01697,11.914497,1040
SHAPE00077,46.016426,11.914128,1041
SHAPE00077,46.016006,11.913857,1042
SHAPE00077,46.015488,11.913468,1043
SHAPE00077,46.015026,11.91315,1044
SHAPE00077,46.01462,11.912906,1045
SHAPE00077,46.014137,11.912676,1046
SHAPE00077,46.013943,11.912619,1047
SHAPE00077,46.013847,11.912613,1048
SHAPE00077,46.013844,11.91256,1049
SHAPE00077,46.013832,11.912512,1050
SHAPE00077,46.013813,11.912477,1051
SHAPE00077,46.013786,11.912451,1052
SHAPE00077,46.013756,11.912436,1053
SHAPE00077,46.013737,11.912433,1054
SHAPE00077,46.013714,11.912435,1055
SHAPE00077,46.013565,11.912283,1056
SHAPE00077,46.01345,11.911861,1057
SHAPE00077,46.013405,11.911689,1058
SHAPE00077,46.013336,11.911433,1059
SHAPE00077,46.013268,11.911157,1060
SHAPE00077,46.01324,11.911018,1061
SHAPE00077,46.013237,11.91096,1062
SHAPE00077,46.01312,11.910343,1063
SHAPE00077,46.0131,11.910273,1064
SHAPE00077,46.01299,11.90984,1065
SHAPE00077,46.01295,11.909656,1066
SHAPE00077,46.01297,11.90961,1067
SHAPE00077,46.012978,11.909559,1068
SHAPE00077,46.012974,11.909507,1069
SHAPE00077,46.012962,11.909457,1070
SHAPE00077,46.01294,11.909415,1071
SHAPE00077,46.012913,11.909387,1072
SHAPE00077,46.012886,11.909369,1073
SHAPE00077,46.01285,11.909363,1074
SHAPE00077,46.01282,11.909369,1075
SHAPE00077,46.01279,11.909386,1076
SHAPE00077,46.012764,11.909413,1077
SHAPE00077,46.01274,11.909451,1078
SHAPE00077,46.01273,11.909493,1079
SHAPE00077,46.012726,11.909539,1080
SHAPE00077,46.012726,11.909586,1081
SHAPE00077,46.012634,11.909635,1082
SHAPE00077,46.012573,11.90968,1083
SHAPE00077,46.012505,11.90976,1084
SHAPE00077,46.012424,11.909862,1085
SHAPE00077,46.01241,11.909877,1086
SHAPE00077,46.01239,11.909885,1087
SHAPE00077,46.012367,11.909889,1088
SHAPE00077,46.012367,11.909974,1089
SHAPE00077,46.012367,11.910034,1090
SHAPE00077,46.01237,11.910088,1091
SHAPE00077,46.01238,11.910142,1092
SHAPE00077,46.01239,11.910191,1093
SHAPE00077,46.0124,11.910235,1094
SHAPE00077,46.012417,11.910277,1095
SHAPE00077,46.012436,11.910311,1096
SHAPE00077,46.012466,11.910354,1097
SHAPE00077,46.01254,11.910458,1098
SHAPE00077,46.012566,11.9105,1099
SHAPE00077,46.012592,11.910534,1100
SHAPE00077,46.012615,11.910571,1101
SHAPE00077,46.01265,11.91062,1102
SHAPE00077,46.01268,11.910665,1103
SHAPE00077,46.01271,11.910705,1104
SHAPE00077,46.012737,11.910745,1105
SHAPE00077,46.012764,11.910785,1106
SHAPE00079,46.45759,11.792321,1
SHAPE00079,46.457676,11.79203,2
SHAPE00079,46.457787,11.791646,3
SHAPE00079,46.457882,11.791233,4
SHAPE00079,46.457897,11.791184,5
SHAPE00079,46.457912,11.791124,6
SHAPE00079,46.45793,11.791038,7
SHAPE00079,46.45809,11.790258,8
SHAPE00079,46.458157,11.789939,9
SHAPE00079,46.458187,11.78978,10
SHAPE00079,46.45824,11.789539,11
SHAPE00079,46.45827,11.789393,12
SHAPE00079,46.45838,11.789051,13
SHAPE00079,46.45839,11.789018,14
SHAPE00079,46.45839,11.789018,15
SHAPE00079,46.458405,11.78897,16
SHAPE00079,46.458435,11.788903,17
SHAPE00079,46.458496,11.788754,18
SHAPE00079,46.45852,11.788694,19
SHAPE00079,46.45879,11.78803,20
SHAPE00079,46.45915,11.786772,21
SHAPE00079,46.459183,11.786644,22
SHAPE00079,46.459225,11.786533,23
SHAPE00079,46.459347,11.786237,24
SHAPE00079,46.459457,11.785967,25
SHAPE00079,46.459553,11.785748,26
SHAPE00079,46.45956,11.785728,27
SHAPE00079,46.45962,11.785589,28
SHAPE00079,46.459736,11.785294,29
SHAPE00079,46.459908,11.784886,30
SHAPE00079,46.46008,11.78465,31
SHAPE00079,46.46012,11.784595,32
SHAPE00079,46.460575,11.784082,33
SHAPE00079,46.460606,11.784047,34
SHAPE00079,46.460785,11.783843,35
SHAPE00079,46.46088,11.783736,36
SHAPE00079,46.460976,11.783628,37
SHAPE00079,46.461292,11.783311,38
SHAPE00079,46.461582,11.783113,39
SHAPE00079,46.46167,11.783064,40
SHAPE00079,46.461697,11.783048,41
SHAPE00079,46.46183,11.783002,42
SHAPE00079,46.46188,11.782996,43
SHAPE00079,46.46207,11.782957,44
SHAPE00079,46.46213,11.78295,45
SHAPE00079,46.46216,11.782948,46
SHAPE00079,46.46216,11.782948,47
SHAPE00079,46.46248,11.782914,48
SHAPE00079,46.462833,11.782878,49
SHAPE00079,46.46303,11.78286,50
SHAPE00079,46.463425,11.782825,51
SHAPE00079,46.463715,11.782788,52
SHAPE00079,46.463997,11.78271,53
SHAPE00079,46.464306,11.782497,54
SHAPE00079,46.465565,11.781517,55
SHAPE00079,46.465965,11.781204,56
SHAPE00079,46.466007,11.781172,57
SHAPE00079,46.466007,11.781172,58
SHAPE00079,46.46629,11.780951,59
SHAPE00079,46.466446,11.780829,60
SHAPE00079,46.466988,11.780416,61
SHAPE00079,46.467197,11.780224,62
SHAPE00079,46.467716,11.779572,63
SHAPE00079,46.467785,11.779494,64
SHAPE00079,46.467968,11.779262,65
SHAPE00079,46.468243,11.778913,66
SHAPE00079,46.468502,11.778735,67
SHAPE00079,46.468746,11.778688,68
SHAPE00079,46.469246,11.778653,69
SHAPE00079,46.46937,11.778644,70
SHAPE00079,46.469456,11.778633,71
SHAPE00079,46.469994,11.778605,72
SHAPE00079,46.470104,11.778631,73
SHAPE00079,46.470337,11.778678,74
SHAPE00079,46.47038,11.778687,75
SHAPE00079,46.47048,11.778702,76
SHAPE00079,46.4706,11.778659,77
SHAPE00079,46.470695,11.778603,78
SHAPE00079,46.47144,11.777926,79
SHAPE00079,46.47144,11.777926,80
SHAPE00079,46.47145,11.777915,81
SHAPE00079,46.47164,11.777741,82
SHAPE00079,46.4717,11.77769,83
SHAPE00079,46.4721,11.777322,84
SHAPE00079,46.472218,11.777213,85
SHAPE00079,46.472416,11.777115,86
SHAPE00079,46.472454,11.777129,87
SHAPE00079,46.472496,11.777128,88
SHAPE00079,46.472538,11.777107,89
SHAPE00079,46.472576,11.777068,90
SHAPE00079,46.472603,11.777014,91
SHAPE00079,46.472614,11.776951,92
SHAPE00079,46.47261,11.776862,93
SHAPE00079,46.472706,11.776647,94
SHAPE00079,46.472794,11.776506,95
SHAPE00079,46.473038,11.776129,96
SHAPE00079,46.473183,11.775901,97
SHAPE00079,46.473385,11.775593,98
SHAPE00079,46.47341,11.77555,99
SHAPE00079,46.47348,11.775448,100
SHAPE00079,46.47402,11.774625,101
SHAPE00079,46.47402,11.774625,102
SHAPE00079,46.474033,11.774602,103
SHAPE00079,46.474102,11.77449,104
SHAPE00079,46.474117,11.774462,105
SHAPE00079,46.474155,11.77441,106
SHAPE00079,46.474228,11.774301,107
SHAPE00079,46.47429,11.774208,108
SHAPE00079,46.47486,11.773316,109
SHAPE00079,46.474884,11.773282,110
SHAPE00079,46.47501,11.773085,111
SHAPE00079,46.475468,11.772324,112
SHAPE00079,46.47547,11.772314,113
SHAPE00079,46.47594,11.77151,114
SHAPE00079,46.47606,11.771306,115
SHAPE00079,46.476105,11.771226,116
SHAPE00079,46.47616,11.771142,117
SHAPE00079,46.47625,11.770988,118
SHAPE00079,46.476276,11.770946,119
SHAPE00079,46.476276,11.770946,120
SHAPE00079,46.476334,11.770864,121
SHAPE00079,46.476337,11.770855,122
SHAPE00079,46.476448,11.770739,123
SHAPE00079,46.47664,11.770558,124
SHAPE00079,46.476818,11.770443,125
SHAPE00079,46.47704,11.770303,126
SHAPE00079,46.47712,11.7702,127
SHAPE00079,46.47718,11.77006,128
SHAPE00079,46.47727,11.769763,129
SHAPE00079,46.47739,11.769356,130
SHAPE00079,46.477474,11.769082,131
SHAPE00079,46.477528,11.768862,132
SHAPE00079,46.477547,11.768616,133
SHAPE00079,46.477512,11.768397,134
SHAPE00079,46.47742,11.768105,135
SHAPE00079,46.47738,11.767907,136
SHAPE00079,46.477364,11.767689,137
SHAPE00079,46.47731,11.766978,138
SHAPE00079,46.477287,11.766456,139
SHAPE00079,46.477276,11.766149,140
SHAPE00079,46.4773,11.765966,141
SHAPE00079,46.477386,11.765696,142
SHAPE00079,46.477608,11.765265,143
SHAPE00079,46.477673,11.765058,144
SHAPE00079,46.477734,11.764648,145
SHAPE00079,46.477734,11.764648,146
SHAPE00079,46.47776,11.764454,147
SHAPE00079,46.47781,11.764297,148
SHAPE00079,46.477955,11.763921,149
SHAPE00079,46.47818,11.763448,150
SHAPE00079,46.47833,11.763287,151
SHAPE00079,46.47844,11.763146,152
SHAPE00079,46.47851,11.763007,153
SHAPE00079,46.478558,11.762883,154
SHAPE00079,46.478622,11.76276,155
SHAPE00079,46.4788,11.762546,156
SHAPE00079,46.479176,11.762171,157
SHAPE00079,46.479282,11.762043,158
SHAPE00079,46.479355,11.761885,159
SHAPE00079,46.479404,11.761714,160
SHAPE00079,46.479477,11.761227,161
SHAPE00079,46.47952,11.760744,162
SHAPE00079,46.479534,11.760521,163
SHAPE00079,46.47951,11.760303,164
SHAPE00079,46.47944,11.759994,165
SHAPE00079,46.479412,11.759896,166
SHAPE00079,46.479347,11.759641,167
SHAPE00079,46.479347,11.759641,168
SHAPE00079,46.47931,11.759501,169
SHAPE00079,46.479282,11.759389,170
SHAPE00079,46.47908,11.758695,171
SHAPE00079,46.478973,11.758313,172
SHAPE00079,46.478905,11.758059,173
SHAPE00079,46.478874,11.757824,174
SHAPE00079,46.478878,11.757612,175
SHAPE00079,46.478924,11.757412,176
SHAPE00079,46.479065,11.756888,177
SHAPE00079,46.47912,11.756642,178
SHAPE00079,46.47913,11.756462,179
SHAPE00079,46.479137,11.756297,180
SHAPE00079,46.479107,11.756089,181
SHAPE00079,46.479042,11.75586,182
SHAPE00079,46.478928,11.755494,183
SHAPE00079,46.478848,11.755106,184
SHAPE00079,46.47883,11.754902,185
SHAPE00079,46.47885,11.754683,186
SHAPE00079,46.478924,11.754343,187
SHAPE00079,46.479084,11.75404,188
SHAPE00079,46.479256,11.753589,189
SHAPE00079,46.479313,11.753357,190
SHAPE00079,46.47928,11.752721,191
SHAPE00079,46.47919,11.752076,192
SHAPE00079,46.47875,11.750849,193
SHAPE00079,46.478535,11.750161,194
SHAPE00079,46.47835,11.749566,195
SHAPE00079,46.478207,11.749087,196
SHAPE00079,46.478043,11.748739,197
SHAPE00079,46.477764,11.748287,198
SHAPE00079,46.477585,11.747875,199
SHAPE00079,46.47742,11.747421,200
SHAPE00079,46.477234,11.746456,201
SHAPE00079,46.47706,11.745898,202
SHAPE00079,46.476807,11.745155,203
SHAPE00079,46.476757,11.744974,204
SHAPE00079,46.47673,11.744748,205
SHAPE00079,46.476723,11.744568,206
SHAPE00079,46.47674,11.74439,207
SHAPE00079,46.476765,11.7442,208
SHAPE00079,46.476814,11.743843,209
SHAPE00079,46.476807,11.743546,210
SHAPE00079,46.47679,11.743463,211
SHAPE00079,46.476597,11.742439,212
SHAPE00079,46.476547,11.742196,213
SHAPE00079,46.476524,11.742077,214
SHAPE00079,46.476498,11.741942,215
SHAPE00079,46.476463,11.741778,216
SHAPE00079,46.47651,11.741734,217
SHAPE00079,46.476727,11.741529,218
SHAPE00079,46.476727,11.741529,219
SHAPE00079,46.47651,11.741734,220
SHAPE00079,46.476463,11.741778,221
SHAPE00079,46.476437,11.74165,222
SHAPE00079,46.47628,11.740848,223
SHAPE00079,46.47624,11.740666,224
SHAPE00079,46.47619,11.740504,225
SHAPE00079,46.476124,11.740363,226
SHAPE00079,46.476032,11.74022,227
SHAPE00079,46.475933,11.740102,228
SHAPE00079,46.475903,11.74007,229
SHAPE00079,46.475662,11.739802,230
SHAPE00079,46.475376,11.739503,231
SHAPE00079,46.475338,11.739461,232
SHAPE00079,46.474792,11.738903,233
SHAPE00079,46.474667,11.73877,234
SHAPE00079,46.474594,11.738667,235
SHAPE00079,46.474464,11.738462,236
SHAPE00079,46.474277,11.738162,237
SHAPE00079,46.474075,11.737835,238
SHAPE00079,46.47399,11.737688,239
SHAPE00079,46.47396,11.737637,240
SHAPE00079,46.473938,11.7376,241
SHAPE00079,46.473938,11.7376,242
SHAPE00079,46.473675,11.737155,243
SHAPE00079,46.47348,11.736788,244
SHAPE00079,46.473415,11.736544,245
SHAPE00079,46.4734,11.736434,246
SHAPE00079,46.473404,11.73611,247
SHAPE00079,46.47344,11.735685,248
SHAPE00079,46.473454,11.735509,249
SHAPE00079,46.473484,11.735098,250
SHAPE00079,46.473476,11.734941,251
SHAPE00079,46.473457,11.734781,252
SHAPE00079,46.473427,11.734658,253
SHAPE00079,46.473392,11.734522,254
SHAPE00079,46.47332,11.73424,255
SHAPE00079,46.47325,11.733958,256
SHAPE00079,46.473114,11.733432,257
SHAPE00079,46.47267,11.731739,258
SHAPE00079,46.472534,11.731383,259
SHAPE00079,46.472393,11.731172,260
SHAPE00079,46.472183,11.730955,261
SHAPE00079,46.47114,11.730227,262
SHAPE00079,46.470898,11.730008,263
SHAPE00079,46.470604,11.729656,264
SHAPE00079,46.470177,11.729148,265
SHAPE00079,46.46999,11.728827,266
SHAPE00079,46.469864,11.728336,267
SHAPE00079,46.469727,11.727808,268
SHAPE00079,46.469604,11.727312,269
SHAPE00079,46.469547,11.72709,270
SHAPE00079,46.46953,11.727007,271
SHAPE00079,46.46953,11.727007,272
SHAPE00079,46.469517,11.726968,273
SHAPE00079,46.469322,11.726176,274
SHAPE00079,46.469296,11.726084,275
SHAPE00079,46.469246,11.725986,276
SHAPE00079,46.468895,11.725504,277
SHAPE00079,46.468548,11.725016,278
SHAPE00079,46.46852,11.724978,279
SHAPE00079,46.46812,11.723384,280
SHAPE00079,46.468,11.723001,281
SHAPE00079,46.467777,11.722695,282
SHAPE00079,46.466995,11.721756,283
SHAPE00079,46.465874,11.719861,284
SHAPE00079,46.465244,11.717505,285
SHAPE00079,46.46521,11.717456,286
SHAPE00079,46.46509,11.71715,287
SHAPE00079,46.46488,11.716894,288
SHAPE00079,46.464195,11.716437,289
SHAPE00079,46.463734,11.716119,290
SHAPE00079,46.46347,11.715906,291
SHAPE00079,46.463284,11.715734,292
SHAPE00079,46.46303,11.715328,293
SHAPE00079,46.462852,11.715018,294
SHAPE00079,46.462852,11.715018,295
SHAPE00079,46.462826,11.714972,296
SHAPE00079,46.462822,11.714966,297
SHAPE00079,46.462406,11.714219,298
SHAPE00079,46.462387,11.714137,299
SHAPE00079,46.46204,11.713075,300
SHAPE00079,46.46169,11.712093,301
SHAPE00079,46.46102,11.710122,302
SHAPE00079,46.461006,11.710076,303
SHAPE00079,46.46099,11.710041,304
SHAPE00079,46.46095,11.709929,305
SHAPE00079,46.460808,11.709586,306
SHAPE00079,46.460796,11.709558,307
SHAPE00079,46.460785,11.709537,308
SHAPE00079,46.460724,11.709401,309
SHAPE00079,46.46053,11.708975,310
SHAPE00079,46.460396,11.708634,311
SHAPE00079,46.46028,11.708296,312
SHAPE00079,46.459713,11.706608,313
SHAPE00079,46.459652,11.706379,314
SHAPE00079,46.459587,11.705978,315
SHAPE00079,46.459526,11.704781,316
SHAPE00079,46.459507,11.704388,317
SHAPE00079,46.459488,11.703971,318
SHAPE00079,46.45946,11.703471,319
SHAPE00079,46.45942,11.703182,320
SHAPE00079,46.4594,11.703102,321
SHAPE00079,46.45938,11.70303,322
SHAPE00079,46.459362,11.702955,323
SHAPE00079,46.45926,11.702639,324
SHAPE00079,46.459145,11.702397,325
SHAPE00079,46.459023,11.702198,326
SHAPE00079,46.458893,11.70197,327
SHAPE00079,46.45875,11.70177,328
SHAPE00079,46.45857,11.701584,329
SHAPE00079,46.458496,11.701531,330
SHAPE00079,46.458347,11.701425,331
SHAPE00079,46.458157,11.70135,332
SHAPE00079,46.458076,11.701331,333
SHAPE00079,46.458076,11.701331,334
SHAPE00079,46.457973,11.701306,335
SHAPE00079,46.45761,11.701209,336
SHAPE00079,46.457283,11.70118,337
SHAPE00079,46.457153,11.701101,338
SHAPE00079,46.45707,11.700997,339
SHAPE00079,46.45701,11.700923,340
SHAPE00079,46.4568,11.700521,341
SHAPE00079,46.456688,11.700322,342
SHAPE00079,46.45657,11.700112,343
SHAPE00079,46.45643,11.699925,344
SHAPE00079,46.456173,11.699731,345
SHAPE00079,46.45588,11.699621,346
SHAPE00079,46.455715,11.69959,347
SHAPE00079,46.453087,11.699,348
SHAPE00079,46.452137,11.69865,349
SHAPE00079,46.45146,11.698438,350
SHAPE00079,46.450237,11.697783,351
SHAPE00079,46.448837,11.697403,352
SHAPE00079,46.448227,11.697217,353
SHAPE00079,46.448074,11.697161,354
SHAPE00079,46.44798,11.697106,355
SHAPE00079,46.447735,11.696934,356
SHAPE00079,46.44762,11.696841,357
SHAPE00079,46.44755,11.696738,358
SHAPE00079,46.44752,11.696625,359
SHAPE00079,46.447464,11.696543,360
SHAPE00079,46.447395,11.696506,361
SHAPE00079,46.447315,11.69651,362
SHAPE00079,46.447235,11.696576,363
SHAPE00079,46.44722,11.696609,364
SHAPE00079,46.44716,11.696657,365
SHAPE00079,46.447052,11.696726,366
SHAPE00079,46.446793,11.696788,367
SHAPE00079,46.446617,11.69675,368
SHAPE00079,46.44584,11.696527,369
SHAPE00079,46.44514,11.696308,370
SHAPE00079,46.444958,11.696245,371
SHAPE00079,46.44439,11.696023,372
SHAPE00079,46.44381,11.695839,373
SHAPE00079,46.443584,11.695784,374
SHAPE00079,46.443268,11.695691,375
SHAPE00079,46.4423,11.695453,376
SHAPE00079,46.441967,11.695374,377
SHAPE00079,46.44187,11.695354,378
SHAPE00079,46.441757,11.695352,379
SHAPE00079,46.4417,11.695364,380
SHAPE00079,46.4417,11.695364,381
SHAPE00079,46.441586,11.69539,382
SHAPE00079,46.441364,11.695571,383
SHAPE00079,46.441135,11.695753,384
SHAPE00079,46.44091,11.69584,385
SHAPE00079,46.440777,11.695828,386
SHAPE00079,46.440613,11.695768,387
SHAPE00079,46.440434,11.69556,388
SHAPE00079,46.440136,11.695086,389
SHAPE00079,46.43929,11.693743,390
SHAPE00079,46.438976,11.693244,391
SHAPE00079,46.43881,11.693011,392
SHAPE00079,46.438747,11.692922,393
SHAPE00079,46.438683,11.692838,394
SHAPE00079,46.438683,11.692838,395
SHAPE00079,46.438553,11.692678,396
SHAPE00079,46.438534,11.692652,397
SHAPE00079,46.438473,11.69259,398
SHAPE00079,46.438404,11.692519,399
SHAPE00079,46.43826,11.692367,400
SHAPE00079,46.437817,11.691996,401
SHAPE00079,46.4374,11.691649,402
SHAPE00079,46.43724,11.691533,403
SHAPE00079,46.43685,11.691247,404
SHAPE00079,46.436813,11.691206,405
SHAPE00079,46.436188,11.690743,406
SHAPE00079,46.435932,11.690507,407
SHAPE00079,46.435932,11.690507,408
SHAPE00079,46.43588,11.690458,409
SHAPE00079,46.435844,11.690425,410
SHAPE00079,46.43556,11.69014,411
SHAPE00079,46.43519,11.689742,412
SHAPE00079,46.434753,11.689272,413
SHAPE00079,46.43384,11.688105,414
SHAPE00079,46.433617,11.687798,415
SHAPE00079,46.43336,11.687547,416
SHAPE00079,46.43333,11.687517,417
SHAPE00079,46.433277,11.687477,418
SHAPE00079,46.433212,11.687441,419
SHAPE00079,46.43306,11.687336,420
SHAPE00079,46.43306,11.687336,421
SHAPE00079,46.432873,11.687207,422
SHAPE00079,46.432827,11.687175,423
SHAPE00079,46.432243,11.686763,424
SHAPE00079,46.431988,11.686594,425
SHAPE00079,46.43132,11.686147,426
SHAPE00079,46.430912,11.685859,427
SHAPE00079,46.430603,11.685721,428
SHAPE00079,46.43046,11.685674,429
SHAPE00079,46.430336,11.685627,430
SHAPE00079,46.430256,11.685619,431
SHAPE00079,46.43023,11.685611,432
SHAPE00079,46.430202,11.685616,433
SHAPE00079,46.43018,11.685633,434
SHAPE00079,46.43016,11.685659,435
SHAPE00079,46.430088,11.685678,436
SHAPE00079,46.429974,11.685722,437
SHAPE00079,46.429897,11.685731,438
SHAPE00079,46.42982,11.685732,439
SHAPE00079,46.42966,11.685651,440
SHAPE00079,46.429512,11.685574,441
SHAPE00079,46.429134,11.685327,442
SHAPE00079,46.428864,11.685097,443
SHAPE00079,46.428642,11.684772,444
SHAPE00079,46.42841,11.684354,445
SHAPE00079,46.428295,11.684121,446
SHAPE00079,46.428234,11.683966,447
SHAPE00079,46.428135,11.683715,448
SHAPE00079,46.428043,11.683551,449
SHAPE00079,46.428013,11.683496,450
SHAPE00079,46.427998,11.683466,451
SHAPE00079,46.4279,11.68329,452
SHAPE00079,46.4279,11.68329,453
SHAPE00079,46.42779,11.683108,454
SHAPE00079,46.427643,11.682982,455
SHAPE00079,46.42758,11.682945,456
SHAPE00079,46.42748,11.682917,457
SHAPE00079,46.427147,11.682843,458
SHAPE00079,46.426823,11.682753,459
SHAPE00079,46.426594,11.682688,460
SHAPE00079,46.426563,11.682679,461
SHAPE00079,46.426445,11.682665,462
SHAPE00079,46.42631,11.68267,463
SHAPE00079,46.425713,11.682742,464
SHAPE00079,46.425346,11.682789,465
SHAPE00079,46.425255,11.682792,466
SHAPE00079,46.425198,11.682797,467
SHAPE00079,46.424793,11.682812,468
SHAPE00079,46.424713,11.682816,469
SHAPE00079,46.424465,11.682782,470
SHAPE00079,46.423798,11.682694,471
SHAPE00079,46.42333,11.68262,472
SHAPE00079,46.422817,11.682556,473
SHAPE00079,46.421967,11.682461,474
SHAPE00079,46.421524,11.68229,475
SHAPE00079,46.421425,11.682233,476
SHAPE00079,46.421425,11.682233,477
SHAPE00079,46.421352,11.68219,478
SHAPE00079,46.421043,11.681965,479
SHAPE00079,46.420925,11.681874,480
SHAPE00079,46.420856,11.681817,481
SHAPE00079,46.42062,11.681593,482
SHAPE00079,46.420544,11.68153,483
SHAPE00079,46.42051,11.681502,484
SHAPE00079,46.420147,11.681188,485
SHAPE00079,46.420055,11.681107,486
SHAPE00079,46.419895,11.680996,487
SHAPE00079,46.419662,11.68082,488
SHAPE00079,46.419296,11.680655,489
SHAPE00079,46.41932,11.680629,490
SHAPE00079,46.419334,11.680593,491
SHAPE00079,46.419342,11.680551,492
SHAPE00079,46.419342,11.680507,493
SHAPE00079,46.41933,11.680467,494
SHAPE00079,46.41931,11.680433,495
SHAPE00079,46.419285,11.680409,496
SHAPE00079,46.41926,11.680398,497
SHAPE00079,46.41877,11.678856,498
SHAPE00079,46.418495,11.677821,499
SHAPE00079,46.418354,11.677316,500
SHAPE00079,46.41833,11.67723,501
SHAPE00079,46.41831,11.677136,502
SHAPE00079,46.41829,11.677059,503
SHAPE00079,46.41827,11.676979,504
SHAPE00079,46.418262,11.676952,505
SHAPE00079,46.418262,11.676952,506
SHAPE00079,46.418167,11.676605,507
SHAPE00079,46.418194,11.676561,508
SHAPE00079,46.418697,11.675764,509
SHAPE00079,46.41874,11.67565,510
SHAPE00079,46.418797,11.675306,511
SHAPE00079,46.41881,11.675036,512
SHAPE00079,46.418816,11.674991,513
SHAPE00079,46.418865,11.675022,514
SHAPE00079,46.41917,11.675179,515
SHAPE00079,46.41942,11.67531,516
SHAPE00079,46.419605,11.675411,517
SHAPE00079,46.420174,11.675702,518
SHAPE00079,46.42021,11.675722,519
SHAPE00079,46.420616,11.675945,520
SHAPE00079,46.420876,11.676088,521
SHAPE00079,46.42107,11.6762,522
SHAPE00079,46.421326,11.676286,523
SHAPE00079,46.42133,11.676359,524
SHAPE00079,46.421333,11.676431,525
SHAPE00079,46.421333,11.676431,526
SHAPE00079,46.42133,11.676359,527
SHAPE00079,46.421326,11.676286,528
SHAPE00079,46.421402,11.676304,529
SHAPE00079,46.421444,11.676313,530
SHAPE00079,46.421562,11.676341,531
SHAPE00079,46.42176,11.676387,532
SHAPE00079,46.421833,11.676406,533
SHAPE00079,46.421844,11.676409,534
SHAPE00079,46.421894,11.67643,535
SHAPE00079,46.42198,11.67649,536
SHAPE00079,46.42203,11.676556,537
SHAPE00079,46.422066,11.676641,538
SHAPE00079,46.422146,11.676793,539
SHAPE00079,46.422256,11.676957,540
SHAPE00079,46.42252,11.677176,541
SHAPE00079,46.422695,11.677335,542
SHAPE00079,46.422764,11.677394,543
SHAPE00079,46.422794,11.677419,544
SHAPE00079,46.422882,11.677474,545
SHAPE00079,46.423122,11.677611,546
SHAPE00079,46.42339,11.677725,547
SHAPE00079,46.423923,11.677871,548
SHAPE00079,46.423992,11.677889,549
SHAPE00079,46.424225,11.678009,550
SHAPE00079,46.424313,11.678121,551
SHAPE00079,46.42435,11.67825,552
SHAPE00079,46.424355,11.678418,553
SHAPE00079,46.42432,11.678569,554
SHAPE00079,46.42426,11.678693,555
SHAPE00079,46.42387,11.67925,556
SHAPE00079,46.423645,11.679581,557
SHAPE00079,46.42341,11.679868,558
SHAPE00079,46.42322,11.680041,559
SHAPE00079,46.42322,11.680041,560
SHAPE00079,46.423122,11.680135,561
SHAPE00079,46.42287,11.680375,562
SHAPE00079,46.422745,11.68049,563
SHAPE00079,46.422695,11.680532,564
SHAPE00079,46.42241,11.680798,565
SHAPE00079,46.42233,11.680872,566
SHAPE00079,46.42231,11.68089,567
SHAPE00079,46.421936,11.681242,568
SHAPE00079,46.42177,11.681401,569
SHAPE00079,46.421665,11.681464,570
SHAPE00079,46.421505,11.681479,571
SHAPE00079,46.42133,11.681505,572
SHAPE00079,46.420822,11.681479,573
SHAPE00079,46.42075,11.681502,574
SHAPE00079,46.420696,11.681543,575
SHAPE00079,46.42066,11.681573,576
SHAPE00079,46.42062,11.681593,577
SHAPE00079,46.420544,11.68153,578
SHAPE00079,46.42051,11.681502,579
SHAPE00079,46.420147,11.681188,580
SHAPE00079,46.420055,11.681107,581
SHAPE00079,46.419895,11.680996,582
SHAPE00079,46.419662,11.68082,583
SHAPE00079,46.419296,11.680655,584
SHAPE00079,46.41932,11.680629,585
SHAPE00079,46.419334,11.680593,586
SHAPE00079,46.419342,11.680551,587
SHAPE00079,46.419342,11.680507,588
SHAPE00079,46.41933,11.680467,589
SHAPE00079,46.41931,11.680433,590
SHAPE00079,46.419285,11.680409,591
SHAPE00079,46.41926,11.680398,592
SHAPE00079,46.419228,11.680401,593
SHAPE00079,46.419197,11.680418,594
SHAPE00079,46.419174,11.680447,595
SHAPE00079,46.41916,11.680486,596
SHAPE00079,46.41915,11.68053,597
SHAPE00079,46.419155,11.680573,598
SHAPE00079,46.41917,11.680614,599
SHAPE00079,46.41903,11.680559,600
SHAPE00079,46.417305,11.680014,601
SHAPE00079,46.41554,11.679207,602
SHAPE00079,46.41518,11.679012,603
SHAPE00079,46.415047,11.678905,604
SHAPE00079,46.414955,11.678731,605
SHAPE00079,46.4148,11.678415,606
SHAPE00079,46.41472,11.678329,607
SHAPE00079,46.4146,11.678254,608
SHAPE00079,46.414387,11.678172,609
SHAPE00079,46.410778,11.677038,610
SHAPE00079,46.410397,11.676918,611
SHAPE00079,46.40979,11.676728,612
SHAPE00079,46.40938,11.676599,613
SHAPE00079,46.409027,11.676574,614
SHAPE00079,46.408688,11.67661,615
SHAPE00079,46.40797,11.676778,616
SHAPE00079,46.407654,11.676816,617
SHAPE00079,46.407486,11.676757,618
SHAPE00079,46.407402,11.676713,619
SHAPE00079,46.407284,11.676654,620
SHAPE00079,46.407192,11.676635,621
SHAPE00079,46.40709,11.676614,622
SHAPE00079,46.406654,11.676581,623
SHAPE00079,46.406494,11.676551,624
SHAPE00079,46.40638,11.676475,625
SHAPE00079,46.405872,11.676017,626
SHAPE00079,46.40569,11.67591,627
SHAPE00079,46.40554,11.675875,628
SHAPE00079,46.404625,11.675716,629
SHAPE00079,46.40446,11.675621,630
SHAPE00079,46.404095,11.675295,631
SHAPE00079,46.403347,11.674062,632
SHAPE00079,46.40331,11.673958,633
SHAPE00079,46.403053,11.673537,634
SHAPE00079,46.4029,11.673247,635
SHAPE00079,46.402832,11.673093,636
SHAPE00079,46.402813,11.67302,637
SHAPE00079,46.402767,11.672947,638
SHAPE00079,46.40269,11.672908,639
SHAPE00079,46.402634,11.672819,640
SHAPE00079,46.40251,11.672684,641
SHAPE00079,46.402267,11.672395,642
SHAPE00079,46.40217,11.672268,643
SHAPE00079,46.402077,11.672165,644
SHAPE00079,46.402008,11.67212,645
SHAPE00079,46.40188,11.671961,646
SHAPE00079,46.401714,11.671773,647
SHAPE00079,46.401417,11.67145,648
SHAPE00079,46.40074,11.670738,649
SHAPE00079,46.400658,11.67065,650
SHAPE00079,46.400032,11.669991,651
SHAPE00079,46.399696,11.669635,652
SHAPE00079,46.399597,11.66953,653
SHAPE00079,46.399498,11.669423,654
SHAPE00079,46.39941,11.669336,655
SHAPE00079,46.399338,11.669274,656
SHAPE00079,46.39925,11.669207,657
SHAPE00079,46.399166,11.669158,658
SHAPE00079,46.399055,11.66911,659
SHAPE00079,46.39893,11.669074,660
SHAPE00079,46.39886,11.669064,661
SHAPE00079,46.398796,11.669056,662
SHAPE00079,46.398666,11.669049,663
SHAPE00079,46.398567,11.66905,664
SHAPE00079,46.398357,11.669044,665
SHAPE00079,46.398106,11.669043,666
SHAPE00079,46.397934,11.669044,667
SHAPE00079,46.39785,11.669052,668
SHAPE00079,46.397778,11.669071,669
SHAPE00079,46.397697,11.669095,670
SHAPE00079,46.397614,11.66913,671
SHAPE00079,46.39755,11.669167,672
SHAPE00079,46.397488,11.669196,673
SHAPE00079,46.397408,11.669238,674
SHAPE00079,46.397385,11.66925,675
SHAPE00079,46.397358,11.669265,676
SHAPE00079,46.397346,11.669271,677
SHAPE00079,46.39732,11.669287,678
SHAPE00079,46.39724,11.669324,679
SHAPE00079,46.397186,11.669346,680
SHAPE00079,46.39715,11.669362,681
SHAPE00079,46.39707,11.669396,682
SHAPE00079,46.397022,11.669422,683
SHAPE00079,46.39698,11.669432,684
SHAPE00079,46.39688,11.669441,685
SHAPE00079,46.396797,11.669438,686
SHAPE00079,46.396763,11.669435,687
SHAPE00079,46.396763,11.669435,688
SHAPE00079,46.396725,11.669431,689
SHAPE00079,46.396675,11.669417,690
SHAPE00079,46.396637,11.669399,691
SHAPE00079,46.39655,11.66935,692
SHAPE00079,46.396503,11.669321,693
SHAPE00079,46.396458,11.669287,694
SHAPE00079,46.396366,11.66921,695
SHAPE00079,46.396294,11.669134,696
SHAPE00079,46.39623,11.669058,697
SHAPE00079,46.39615,11.668947,698
SHAPE00079,46.396072,11.66885,699
SHAPE00079,46.39607,11.668841,700
SHAPE00079,46.39605,11.668818,701
SHAPE00079,46.396038,11.668802,702
SHAPE00079,46.395924,11.668642,703
SHAPE00079,46.39583,11.668455,704
SHAPE00079,46.39579,11.668279,705
SHAPE00079,46.395767,11.668154,706
SHAPE00079,46.395744,11.668056,707
SHAPE00079,46.39572,11.667974,708
SHAPE00079,46.39569,11.667898,709
SHAPE00079,46.395683,11.66788,710
SHAPE00079,46.395676,11.667866,711
SHAPE00079,46.395657,11.667822,712
SHAPE00079,46.39564,11.667792,713
SHAPE00079,46.395622,11.667759,714
SHAPE00079,46.39559,11.667708,715
SHAPE00079,46.395508,11.667594,716
SHAPE00079,46.39546,11.667539,717
SHAPE00079,46.395397,11.667486,718
SHAPE00079,46.3953,11.667409,719
SHAPE00079,46.39523,11.667352,720
SHAPE00079,46.395042,11.667202,721
SHAPE00079,46.394936,11.667114,722
SHAPE00079,46.39491,11.667092,723
SHAPE00079,46.39489,11.667076,724
SHAPE00079,46.394867,11.66706,725
SHAPE00079,46.39478,11.66699,726
SHAPE00079,46.394768,11.66698,727
SHAPE00079,46.39424,11.666546,728
SHAPE00079,46.394127,11.666463,729
SHAPE00079,46.39409,11.666433,730
SHAPE00079,46.394005,11.666384,731
SHAPE00079,46.393925,11.666342,732
SHAPE00079,46.393776,11.666313,733
SHAPE00079,46.393684,11.666319,734
SHAPE00079,46.393646,11.666327,735
SHAPE00079,46.393578,11.666345,736
SHAPE00079,46.393497,11.666379,737
SHAPE00079,46.393448,11.66641,738
SHAPE00079,46.393177,11.666601,739
SHAPE00079,46.393116,11.666636,740
SHAPE00079,46.39304,11.666676,741
SHAPE00079,46.392982,11.666694,742
SHAPE00079,46.392933,11.666705,743
SHAPE00079,46.39288,11.666712,744
SHAPE00079,46.392803,11.666718,745
SHAPE00079,46.392746,11.666721,746
SHAPE00079,46.392696,11.666722,747
SHAPE00079,46.392647,11.666723,748
SHAPE00079,46.392548,11.666723,749
SHAPE00079,46.39245,11.666726,750
SHAPE00079,46.392406,11.666727,751
SHAPE00079,46.392387,11.666727,752
SHAPE00079,46.392387,11.666727,753
SHAPE00079,46.39236,11.666728,754
SHAPE00079,46.392284,11.666728,755
SHAPE00079,46.39223,11.666731,756
SHAPE00079,46.392143,11.666733,757
SHAPE00079,46.391853,11.666739,758
SHAPE00079,46.391563,11.666748,759
SHAPE00079,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE00079,46.39126,11.666779,761
SHAPE00079,46.391136,11.666804,762
SHAPE00079,46.39102,11.66684,763
SHAPE00079,46.390892,11.666883,764
SHAPE00079,46.39078,11.666927,765
SHAPE00079,46.390644,11.666993,766
SHAPE00079,46.39051,11.667076,767
SHAPE00079,46.390247,11.66725,768
SHAPE00079,46.389946,11.667459,769
SHAPE00079,46.38964,11.667659,770
SHAPE00079,46.389572,11.667683,771
SHAPE00079,46.38947,11.6677,772
SHAPE00079,46.389393,11.6677,773
SHAPE00079,46.389313,11.667686,774
SHAPE00079,46.389107,11.667631,775
SHAPE00079,46.38874,11.667539,776
SHAPE00079,46.388435,11.667442,777
SHAPE00079,46.388218,11.667368,778
SHAPE00079,46.388035,11.667241,779
SHAPE00079,46.38796,11.667188,780
SHAPE00079,46.38789,11.667136,781
SHAPE00079,46.387756,11.667078,782
SHAPE00079,46.387703,11.667062,783
SHAPE00079,46.38765,11.667053,784
SHAPE00079,46.387516,11.667059,785
SHAPE00079,46.387383,11.667082,786
SHAPE00079,46.38723,11.667155,787
SHAPE00079,46.38705,11.667329,788
SHAPE00079,46.386612,11.667812,789
SHAPE00079,46.38639,11.668056,790
SHAPE00079,46.38616,11.668277,791
SHAPE00079,46.386063,11.668344,792
SHAPE00079,46.38596,11.668399,793
SHAPE00079,46.38591,11.668421,794
SHAPE00079,46.385868,11.668436,795
SHAPE00079,46.38583,11.668427,796
SHAPE00079,46.38574,11.668458,797
SHAPE00079,46.385723,11.668462,798
SHAPE00079,46.385685,11.668468,799
SHAPE00079,46.38562,11.668465,800
SHAPE00079,46.38555,11.668449,801
SHAPE00079,46.385498,11.668438,802
SHAPE00079,46.385376,11.668343,803
SHAPE00079,46.385323,11.668326,804
SHAPE00079,46.385128,11.668167,805
SHAPE00079,46.384712,11.667833,806
SHAPE00079,46.384346,11.667418,807
SHAPE00079,46.384182,11.667234,808
SHAPE00079,46.384026,11.667114,809
SHAPE00079,46.383854,11.667003,810
SHAPE00079,46.383694,11.666947,811
SHAPE00079,46.383404,11.666829,812
SHAPE00079,46.383335,11.666802,813
SHAPE00079,46.38291,11.666642,814
SHAPE00079,46.382587,11.666518,815
SHAPE00079,46.3824,11.666449,816
SHAPE00079,46.382362,11.666429,817
SHAPE00079,46.382,11.666224,818
SHAPE00079,46.38197,11.666208,819
SHAPE00079,46.38142,11.66588,820
SHAPE00079,46.381363,11.665845,821
SHAPE00079,46.381363,11.665845,822
SHAPE00079,46.38103,11.665648,823
SHAPE00079,46.380974,11.665619,824
SHAPE00079,46.380894,11.665569,825
SHAPE00079,46.380806,11.665519,826
SHAPE00079,46.38061,11.665369,827
SHAPE00079,46.380474,11.665253,828
SHAPE00079,46.380436,11.665209,829
SHAPE00079,46.379986,11.66469,830
SHAPE00079,46.37992,11.664629,831
SHAPE00079,46.379925,11.664607,832
SHAPE00079,46.37992,11.664585,833
SHAPE00079,46.379917,11.664564,834
SHAPE00079,46.379906,11.664548,835
SHAPE00079,46.379894,11.664536,836
SHAPE00079,46.37988,11.664532,837
SHAPE00079,46.379864,11.664535,838
SHAPE00079,46.37985,11.664543,839
SHAPE00079,46.379833,11.6645,840
SHAPE00079,46.379704,11.664335,841
SHAPE00079,46.37957,11.664169,842
SHAPE00079,46.379047,11.663656,843
SHAPE00079,46.378975,11.66363,844
SHAPE00079,46.378918,11.663624,845
SHAPE00079,46.378838,11.66363,846
SHAPE00079,46.37876,11.663647,847
SHAPE00079,46.378613,11.66362,848
SHAPE00079,46.37845,11.663545,849
SHAPE00079,46.378292,11.66343,850
SHAPE00079,46.37823,11.663364,851
SHAPE00079,46.378212,11.663338,852
SHAPE00079,46.378155,11.663249,853
SHAPE00079,46.37805,11.662931,854
SHAPE00079,46.377968,11.66279,855
SHAPE00079,46.37786,11.662654,856
SHAPE00079,46.37768,11.662536,857
SHAPE00079,46.377365,11.662376,858
SHAPE00079,46.377193,11.662285,859
SHAPE00079,46.376827,11.662092,860
SHAPE00079,46.376785,11.662073,861
SHAPE00079,46.376625,11.661982,862
SHAPE00079,46.37644,11.661834,863
SHAPE00079,46.376358,11.661622,864
SHAPE00079,46.37633,11.661495,865
SHAPE00079,46.376297,11.661135,866
SHAPE00079,46.3763,11.660942,867
SHAPE00079,46.37631,11.660838,868
SHAPE00079,46.376335,11.660712,869
SHAPE00079,46.376427,11.660494,870
SHAPE00079,46.376442,11.66047,871
SHAPE00079,46.376614,11.660214,872
SHAPE00079,46.376663,11.660131,873
SHAPE00079,46.376682,11.660055,874
SHAPE00079,46.376682,11.659703,875
SHAPE00079,46.376675,11.659532,876
SHAPE00079,46.37665,11.659348,877
SHAPE00079,46.37662,11.659218,878
SHAPE00079,46.376286,11.658786,879
SHAPE00079,46.376213,11.658695,880
SHAPE00079,46.376133,11.658607,881
SHAPE00079,46.37593,11.658387,882
SHAPE00079,46.375458,11.657864,883
SHAPE00079,46.375435,11.657837,884
SHAPE00079,46.37538,11.657781,885
SHAPE00079,46.375298,11.657687,886
SHAPE00079,46.375126,11.657505,887
SHAPE00079,46.37457,11.656872,888
SHAPE00079,46.37392,11.65616,889
SHAPE00079,46.373184,11.655339,890
SHAPE00079,46.373135,11.655287,891
SHAPE00079,46.37295,11.65509,892
SHAPE00079,46.372913,11.655047,893
SHAPE00079,46.3729,11.655033,894
SHAPE00079,46.3729,11.655033,895
SHAPE00079,46.372833,11.654962,896
SHAPE00079,46.37269,11.654807,897
SHAPE00079,46.372387,11.654478,898
SHAPE00079,46.372177,11.654333,899
SHAPE00079,46.37206,11.654274,900
SHAPE00079,46.370964,11.653667,901
SHAPE00079,46.37063,11.653412,902
SHAPE00079,46.369823,11.65268,903
SHAPE00079,46.369503,11.652387,904
SHAPE00079,46.369503,11.652387,905
SHAPE00079,46.36924,11.652147,906
SHAPE00079,46.36894,11.651878,907
SHAPE00079,46.366096,11.649293,908
SHAPE00079,46.365536,11.648784,909
SHAPE00079,46.36502,11.648327,910
SHAPE00079,46.36436,11.64772,911
SHAPE00079,46.3642,11.647489,912
SHAPE00079,46.36396,11.646932,913
SHAPE00079,46.363873,11.646788,914
SHAPE00079,46.363785,11.646717,915
SHAPE00079,46.363632,11.646669,916
SHAPE00079,46.363564,11.646623,917
SHAPE00079,46.36352,11.646563,918
SHAPE00079,46.363476,11.646518,919
SHAPE00079,46.363403,11.646485,920
SHAPE00079,46.363327,11.646487,921
SHAPE00079,46.363274,11.646508,922
SHAPE00079,46.363228,11.646546,923
SHAPE00079,46.36313,11.646535,924
SHAPE00079,46.363045,11.646501,925
SHAPE00079,46.36204,11.645607,926
SHAPE00079,46.362003,11.645578,927
SHAPE00079,46.361794,11.645416,928
SHAPE00079,46.360332,11.644089,929
SHAPE00079,46.360332,11.644089,930
SHAPE00079,46.359478,11.643314,931
SHAPE00079,46.359123,11.642945,932
SHAPE00079,46.358913,11.642655,933
SHAPE00079,46.35742,11.640643,934
SHAPE00079,46.35728,11.640376,935
SHAPE00079,46.35717,11.640077,936
SHAPE00079,46.35599,11.635786,937
SHAPE00079,46.355812,11.635379,938
SHAPE00079,46.3556,11.635052,939
SHAPE00079,46.355293,11.634691,940
SHAPE00079,46.354275,11.633505,941
SHAPE00079,46.35424,11.633465,942
SHAPE00079,46.35424,11.633465,943
SHAPE00079,46.352333,11.631233,944
SHAPE00079,46.351974,11.630815,945
SHAPE00079,46.351288,11.630015,946
SHAPE00079,46.351063,11.629801,947
SHAPE00079,46.350792,11.629642,948
SHAPE00079,46.350452,11.629543,949
SHAPE00079,46.34977,11.629379,950
SHAPE00079,46.34952,11.629254,951
SHAPE00079,46.34933,11.62911,952
SHAPE00079,46.349205,11.628992,953
SHAPE00079,46.349056,11.628839,954
SHAPE00079,46.348083,11.627791,955
SHAPE00079,46.34784,11.627451,956
SHAPE00079,46.347736,11.627248,957
SHAPE00079,46.347652,11.627023,958
SHAPE00079,46.347584,11.626823,959
SHAPE00079,46.347507,11.626449,960
SHAPE00079,46.347363,11.625572,961
SHAPE00079,46.347298,11.625074,962
SHAPE00079,46.347282,11.62484,963
SHAPE00079,46.347275,11.624701,964
SHAPE00079,46.347275,11.624661,965
SHAPE00079,46.347275,11.624661,966
SHAPE00079,46.34727,11.624267,967
SHAPE00079,46.34727,11.623789,968
SHAPE00079,46.34725,11.623302,969
SHAPE00079,46.347137,11.622822,970
SHAPE00079,46.346916,11.62234,971
SHAPE00079,46.346134,11.620763,972
SHAPE00079,46.34589,11.620407,973
SHAPE00079,46.345623,11.620122,974
SHAPE00079,46.34392,11.618811,975
SHAPE00079,46.343708,11.618547,976
SHAPE00079,46.343536,11.618259,977
SHAPE00079,46.34342,11.61797,978
SHAPE00079,46.34325,11.616798,979
SHAPE00079,46.343178,11.616381,980
SHAPE00079,46.34304,11.616009,981
SHAPE00079,46.342804,11.615782,982
SHAPE00079,46.342533,11.615615,983
SHAPE00079,46.34226,11.615403,984
SHAPE00079,46.342133,11.61522,985
SHAPE00079,46.341938,11.614725,986
SHAPE00079,46.341805,11.614145,987
SHAPE00079,46.341633,11.613642,988
SHAPE00079,46.34146,11.613394,989
SHAPE00079,46.341335,11.613248,990
SHAPE00079,46.341198,11.613128,991
SHAPE00079,46.341057,11.613003,992
SHAPE00079,46.339317,11.61137,993
SHAPE00079,46.337868,11.610241,994
SHAPE00079,46.337765,11.610111,995
SHAPE00079,46.33768,11.610004,996
SHAPE00079,46.33768,11.610004,997
SHAPE00079,46.33763,11.609939,998
SHAPE00079,46.337475,11.609723,999
SHAPE00079,46.337357,11.609546,1000
SHAPE00079,46.33724,11.609337,1001
SHAPE00079,46.33687,11.608606,1002
SHAPE00079,46.336246,11.606914,1003
SHAPE00079,46.336105,11.606657,1004
SHAPE00079,46.336006,11.606478,1005
SHAPE00079,46.33479,11.605291,1006
SHAPE00079,46.334435,11.604957,1007
SHAPE00079,46.333744,11.604666,1008
SHAPE00079,46.33324,11.604458,1009
SHAPE00079,46.33277,11.604363,1010
SHAPE00079,46.332523,11.604239,1011
SHAPE00079,46.33224,11.604007,1012
SHAPE00079,46.331776,11.603497,1013
SHAPE00079,46.33123,11.602769,1014
SHAPE00079,46.33083,11.60223,1015
SHAPE00079,46.32998,11.601171,1016
SHAPE00079,46.329712,11.600871,1017
SHAPE00079,46.32945,11.600635,1018
SHAPE00079,46.3294,11.600607,1019
SHAPE00079,46.3294,11.600607,1020
SHAPE00079,46.329178,11.60048,1021
SHAPE00079,46.328655,11.600265,1022
SHAPE00079,46.328556,11.600223,1023
SHAPE00079,46.326958,11.599588,1024
SHAPE00079,46.325485,11.599002,1025
SHAPE00079,46.325302,11.598945,1026
SHAPE00079,46.324013,11.598728,1027
SHAPE00079,46.32385,11.598678,1028
SHAPE00079,46.322323,11.59799,1029
SHAPE00079,46.322155,11.597913,1030
SHAPE00079,46.322063,11.597873,1031
SHAPE00079,46.322063,11.597873,1032
SHAPE00079,46.32199,11.59784,1033
SHAPE00079,46.321636,11.597679,1034
SHAPE00079,46.321392,11.597555,1035
SHAPE00079,46.321213,11.597404,1036
SHAPE00079,46.321087,11.597281,1037
SHAPE00079,46.32095,11.597086,1038
SHAPE00079,46.32084,11.596876,1039
SHAPE00079,46.320736,11.596701,1040
SHAPE00079,46.3204,11.596155,1041
SHAPE00079,46.320274,11.595984,1042
SHAPE00079,46.319893,11.595516,1043
SHAPE00079,46.319786,11.595369,1044
SHAPE00079,46.319744,11.5953,1045
SHAPE00079,46.319717,11.595221,1046
SHAPE00079,46.31967,11.595166,1047
SHAPE00079,46.319622,11.595148,1048
SHAPE00079,46.319572,11.59516,1049
SHAPE00079,46.31953,11.595199,1050
SHAPE00079,46.319504,11.595244,1051
SHAPE00079,46.319492,11.595286,1052
SHAPE00079,46.319492,11.595361,1053
SHAPE00079,46.319508,11.595429,1054
SHAPE00079,46.319542,11.595483,1055
SHAPE00079,46.31946,11.595589,1056
SHAPE00079,46.319386,11.595666,1057
SHAPE00079,46.319324,11.595713,1058
SHAPE00079,46.318974,11.595976,1059
SHAPE00079,46.31892,11.596015,1060
SHAPE00079,46.31803,11.596686,1061
SHAPE00079,46.317616,11.596882,1062
SHAPE00079,46.31736,11.596956,1063
SHAPE00079,46.31727,11.59698,1064
SHAPE00079,46.31727,11.59698,1065
SHAPE00079,46.31658,11.597155,1066
SHAPE00079,46.316265,11.597238,1067
SHAPE00079,46.31595,11.597363,1068
SHAPE00079,46.315697,11.597492,1069
SHAPE00079,46.31546,11.597661,1070
SHAPE00079,46.315216,11.597867,1071
SHAPE00079,46.315002,11.59807,1072
SHAPE00079,46.3148,11.598305,1073
SHAPE00079,46.31461,11.598562,1074
SHAPE00079,46.314556,11.59863,1075
SHAPE00079,46.314476,11.598773,1076
SHAPE00079,46.314,11.599547,1077
SHAPE00079,46.313545,11.600304,1078
SHAPE00079,46.313488,11.600395,1079
SHAPE00079,46.31334,11.600301,1080
SHAPE00079,46.312984,11.600124,1081
SHAPE00079,46.312634,11.599913,1082
SHAPE00079,46.31206,11.599565,1083
SHAPE00079,46.31198,11.599519,1084
SHAPE00079,46.311787,11.599413,1085
SHAPE00079,46.311417,11.599176,1086
SHAPE00079,46.311176,11.599102,1087
SHAPE00079,46.311108,11.59908,1088
SHAPE00079,46.31091,11.599027,1089
SHAPE00079,46.31091,11.599027,1090
SHAPE00079,46.311108,11.59908,1091
SHAPE00079,46.311104,11.599122,1092
SHAPE00079,46.31106,11.599426,1093
SHAPE00079,46.311035,11.599635,1094
SHAPE00079,46.311043,11.599766,1095
SHAPE00079,46.311058,11.599886,1096
SHAPE00079,46.3111,11.600198,1097
SHAPE00079,46.311172,11.600546,1098
SHAPE00079,46.31093,11.600919,1099
SHAPE00079,46.31085,11.601036,1100
SHAPE00079,46.310825,11.601159,1101
SHAPE00079,46.310787,11.601295,1102
SHAPE00079,46.310684,11.601369,1103
SHAPE00079,46.31065,11.601397,1104
SHAPE00079,46.310623,11.60142,1105
SHAPE00079,46.310394,11.601585,1106
SHAPE00079,46.31029,11.601624,1107
SHAPE00079,46.31017,11.601702,1108
SHAPE00079,46.31004,11.601792,1109
SHAPE00079,46.309826,11.601922,1110
SHAPE00079,46.309795,11.601958,1111
SHAPE00079,46.309532,11.601861,1112
SHAPE00079,46.30937,11.601794,1113
SHAPE00079,46.309376,11.601765,1114
SHAPE00079,46.309376,11.601735,1115
SHAPE00079,46.30937,11.601707,1116
SHAPE00079,46.309357,11.601683,1117
SHAPE00079,46.30934,11.601665,1118
SHAPE00079,46.30932,11.601653,1119
SHAPE00079,46.309296,11.601653,1120
SHAPE00079,46.309273,11.601664,1121
SHAPE00079,46.309254,11.601684,1122
SHAPE00079,46.309242,11.601711,1123
SHAPE00079,46.309235,11.601743,1124
SHAPE00079,46.30924,11.601775,1125
SHAPE00079,46.309246,11.601806,1126
SHAPE00079,46.30926,11.60183,1127
SHAPE00079,46.30928,11.601847,1128
SHAPE00079,46.309265,11.602025,1129
SHAPE00079,46.30926,11.602136,1130
SHAPE00079,46.309242,11.602644,1131
SHAPE00079,46.30925,11.603188,1132
SHAPE00079,46.30936,11.603775,1133
SHAPE00079,46.309372,11.603828,1134
SHAPE00079,46.309418,11.604121,1135
SHAPE00079,46.309544,11.604918,1136
SHAPE00080,46.158173,11.140368,1
SHAPE00080,46.158287,11.140203,2
SHAPE00080,46.15836,11.140109,3
SHAPE00080,46.158512,11.139892,4
SHAPE00080,46.158653,11.139788,5
SHAPE00080,46.1588,11.13946,6
SHAPE00080,46.158775,11.139137,7
SHAPE00080,46.15872,11.138901,8
SHAPE00080,46.15865,11.138759,9
SHAPE00080,46.15852,11.138418,10
SHAPE00080,46.158463,11.137918,11
SHAPE00080,46.158463,11.137342,12
SHAPE00080,46.158577,11.137068,13
SHAPE00080,46.15894,11.136552,14
SHAPE00080,46.15897,11.136349,15
SHAPE00080,46.158943,11.136166,16
SHAPE00080,46.15855,11.135783,17
SHAPE00080,46.158466,11.135633,18
SHAPE00080,46.158455,11.135524,19
SHAPE00080,46.158474,11.135451,20
SHAPE00080,46.158497,11.135405,21
SHAPE00080,46.15855,11.135372,22
SHAPE00080,46.15861,11.135305,23
SHAPE00080,46.158665,11.135164,24
SHAPE00080,46.1587,11.134925,25
SHAPE00080,46.15869,11.134418,26
SHAPE00080,46.158745,11.134365,27
SHAPE00080,46.158844,11.134381,28
SHAPE00080,46.158966,11.13454,29
SHAPE00080,46.159218,11.135006,30
SHAPE00080,46.15939,11.135162,31
SHAPE00080,46.159557,11.135167,32
SHAPE00080,46.160023,11.135135,33
SHAPE00080,46.16055,11.135165,34
SHAPE00080,46.16061,11.135145,35
SHAPE00080,46.161053,11.134608,36
SHAPE00080,46.161163,11.134538,37
SHAPE00080,46.1613,11.134532,38
SHAPE00080,46.16137,11.134557,39
SHAPE00080,46.161453,11.134569,40
SHAPE00080,46.161453,11.134618,41
SHAPE00080,46.161453,11.134618,42
SHAPE00080,46.161453,11.134659,43
SHAPE00080,46.16147,11.134727,44
SHAPE00080,46.161507,11.134781,45
SHAPE00080,46.16158,11.134852,46
SHAPE00080,46.16185,11.135127,47
SHAPE00080,46.162037,11.135402,48
SHAPE00080,46.16207,11.135624,49
SHAPE00080,46.1621,11.135856,50
SHAPE00080,46.162117,11.136009,51
SHAPE00080,46.162155,11.136414,52
SHAPE00080,46.162136,11.136624,53
SHAPE00080,46.16208,11.136779,54
SHAPE00080,46.161987,11.136902,55
SHAPE00080,46.161873,11.137053,56
SHAPE00080,46.161747,11.137338,57
SHAPE00080,46.16166,11.13789,58
SHAPE00080,46.161655,11.138096,59
SHAPE00080,46.16166,11.138204,60
SHAPE00080,46.16168,11.138525,61
SHAPE00080,46.16174,11.13892,62
SHAPE00080,46.161892,11.13967,63
SHAPE00080,46.16211,11.140285,64
SHAPE00080,46.16221,11.140559,65
SHAPE00080,46.162212,11.140582,66
SHAPE00080,46.162212,11.140582,67
SHAPE00080,46.162262,11.140839,68
SHAPE00080,46.162308,11.14136,69
SHAPE00080,46.16233,11.141582,70
SHAPE00080,46.16242,11.141875,71
SHAPE00080,46.1625,11.142081,72
SHAPE00080,46.16272,11.142473,73
SHAPE00080,46.16289,11.142746,74
SHAPE00080,46.162956,11.142937,75
SHAPE00080,46.162994,11.143211,76
SHAPE00080,46.162994,11.143744,77
SHAPE00080,46.163006,11.144159,78
SHAPE00080,46.16301,11.144189,79
SHAPE00080,46.16302,11.144567,80
SHAPE00080,46.163097,11.145234,81
SHAPE00080,46.16335,11.146594,82
SHAPE00080,46.163673,11.147843,83
SHAPE00080,46.163773,11.148092,84
SHAPE00080,46.16395,11.148529,85
SHAPE00080,46.164146,11.148951,86
SHAPE00080,46.16419,11.149035,87
SHAPE00080,46.164295,11.149188,88
SHAPE00080,46.16447,11.149361,89
SHAPE00080,46.164608,11.149466,90
SHAPE00080,46.164692,11.149501,91
SHAPE00080,46.164825,11.149542,92
SHAPE00080,46.164955,11.149521,93
SHAPE00080,46.16509,11.149477,94
SHAPE00080,46.165226,11.14946,95
SHAPE00080,46.165344,11.149486,96
SHAPE00080,46.16544,11.149554,97
SHAPE00080,46.165497,11.149717,98
SHAPE00080,46.16557,11.150129,99
SHAPE00080,46.165607,11.150273,100
SHAPE00080,46.165703,11.1504,101
SHAPE00080,46.165794,11.150436,102
SHAPE00080,46.165897,11.150438,103
SHAPE00080,46.166183,11.150371,104
SHAPE00080,46.16632,11.150395,105
SHAPE00080,46.16648,11.150519,106
SHAPE00080,46.16665,11.150779,107
SHAPE00080,46.166817,11.151066,108
SHAPE00080,46.16687,11.151212,109
SHAPE00080,46.16688,11.151418,110
SHAPE00080,46.16687,11.151581,111
SHAPE00080,46.166798,11.151761,112
SHAPE00080,46.166748,11.151846,113
SHAPE00080,46.166702,11.151898,114
SHAPE00080,46.166595,11.151958,115
SHAPE00080,46.166428,11.152061,116
SHAPE00080,46.166214,11.152174,117
SHAPE00080,46.1661,11.152268,118
SHAPE00080,46.166004,11.152466,119
SHAPE00080,46.165962,11.152715,120
SHAPE00080,46.165894,11.153276,121
SHAPE00080,46.165916,11.153491,122
SHAPE00080,46.166065,11.154139,123
SHAPE00080,46.166107,11.154413,124
SHAPE00080,46.166153,11.154717,125
SHAPE00080,46.166252,11.155437,126
SHAPE00080,46.16626,11.155614,127
SHAPE00080,46.166225,11.155803,128
SHAPE00080,46.16607,11.156435,129
SHAPE00080,46.16599,11.156755,130
SHAPE00080,46.165905,11.157034,131
SHAPE00080,46.165836,11.1572,132
SHAPE00080,46.16578,11.15728,133
SHAPE00080,46.165752,11.15731,134
SHAPE00080,46.165752,11.15731,135
SHAPE00080,46.165718,11.157354,136
SHAPE00080,46.165585,11.157454,137
SHAPE00080,46.165123,11.157812,138
SHAPE00080,46.16509,11.157838,139
SHAPE00080,46.164894,11.157906,140
SHAPE00080,46.164715,11.157957,141
SHAPE00080,46.164444,11.157996,142
SHAPE00080,46.16395,11.158027,143
SHAPE00080,46.163795,11.158086,144
SHAPE00080,46.163773,11.158095,145
SHAPE00080,46.163387,11.158353,146
SHAPE00080,46.162945,11.158785,147
SHAPE00080,46.162884,11.158832,148
SHAPE00080,46.162815,11.158881,149
SHAPE00080,46.16266,11.158916,150
SHAPE00080,46.162388,11.158829,151
SHAPE00080,46.16234,11.158813,152
SHAPE00080,46.162125,11.158736,153
SHAPE00080,46.161892,11.158615,154
SHAPE00080,46.16159,11.158541,155
SHAPE00080,46.16146,11.158542,156
SHAPE00080,46.16077,11.15868,157
SHAPE00080,46.16077,11.15868,158
SHAPE00080,46.16069,11.158696,159
SHAPE00080,46.16047,11.158751,160
SHAPE00080,46.160236,11.158828,161
SHAPE00080,46.159866,11.158951,162
SHAPE00080,46.15971,11.158966,163
SHAPE00080,46.159584,11.158836,164
SHAPE00080,46.159534,11.158758,165
SHAPE00080,46.159397,11.158493,166
SHAPE00080,46.159218,11.158195,167
SHAPE00080,46.15906,11.158084,168
SHAPE00080,46.15885,11.158001,169
SHAPE00080,46.15873,11.158013,170
SHAPE00080,46.158665,11.15802,171
SHAPE00080,46.158485,11.158058,172
SHAPE00080,46.157787,11.158365,173
SHAPE00080,46.15748,11.158494,174
SHAPE00080,46.15718,11.158569,175
SHAPE00080,46.156815,11.158646,176
SHAPE00080,46.156532,11.1587,177
SHAPE00080,46.15642,11.158773,178
SHAPE00080,46.156322,11.158897,179
SHAPE00080,46.156258,11.158893,180
SHAPE00080,46.156223,11.158818,181
SHAPE00080,46.156227,11.158711,182
SHAPE00080,46.156273,11.158603,183
SHAPE00080,46.156357,11.158518,184
SHAPE00080,46.15646,11.158462,185
SHAPE00080,46.15665,11.158416,186
SHAPE00080,46.156734,11.158368,187
SHAPE00080,46.156757,11.158292,188
SHAPE00080,46.156746,11.158214,189
SHAPE00080,46.156685,11.158167,190
SHAPE00080,46.15663,11.158163,191
SHAPE00080,46.156113,11.158175,192
SHAPE00080,46.156055,11.158219,193
SHAPE00080,46.155994,11.158307,194
SHAPE00080,46.155964,11.158453,195
SHAPE00080,46.15597,11.158709,196
SHAPE00080,46.156055,11.159903,197
SHAPE00080,46.156044,11.16006,198
SHAPE00080,46.155945,11.16027,199
SHAPE00080,46.155888,11.160362,200
SHAPE00080,46.15554,11.15937,201
SHAPE00080,46.155434,11.15906,202
SHAPE00080,46.15534,11.15872,203
SHAPE00080,46.155308,11.15846,204
SHAPE00080,46.155296,11.158182,205
SHAPE00080,46.15534,11.157818,206
SHAPE00080,46.155453,11.157263,207
SHAPE00080,46.155464,11.157091,208
SHAPE00080,46.155464,11.156937,209
SHAPE00080,46.15545,11.156723,210
SHAPE00080,46.155407,11.15652,211
SHAPE00080,46.15534,11.156314,212
SHAPE00080,46.155334,11.156302,213
SHAPE00080,46.155334,11.156302,214
SHAPE00080,46.15523,11.156083,215
SHAPE00080,46.155052,11.155772,216
SHAPE00080,46.154823,11.155381,217
SHAPE00080,46.15475,11.155232,218
SHAPE00080,46.1547,11.155072,219
SHAPE00080,46.154644,11.154902,220
SHAPE00080,46.15462,11.154681,221
SHAPE00080,46.154617,11.154639,222
SHAPE00080,46.15463,11.1545,223
SHAPE00080,46.154667,11.154371,224
SHAPE00080,46.154747,11.154256,225
SHAPE00080,46.154846,11.154213,226
SHAPE00080,46.155014,11.154178,227
SHAPE00080,46.155148,11.154119,228
SHAPE00080,46.15526,11.15405,229
SHAPE00080,46.155476,11.153837,230
SHAPE00080,46.155643,11.153659,231
SHAPE00080,46.15577,11.153487,232
SHAPE00080,46.155846,11.153324,233
SHAPE00080,46.155983,11.153315,234
SHAPE00080,46.156193,11.153264,235
SHAPE00080,46.15633,11.15323,236
SHAPE00080,46.156437,11.153202,237
SHAPE00080,46.156662,11.153151,238
SHAPE00080,46.15669,11.153144,239
SHAPE00080,46.1567,11.153139,240
SHAPE00080,46.156834,11.153084,241
SHAPE00080,46.15697,11.152966,242
SHAPE00080,46.157078,11.152807,243
SHAPE00080,46.15709,11.15278,244
SHAPE00081,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00081,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00081,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00081,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00081,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00081,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00081,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00081,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00081,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00081,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00081,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00081,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00081,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00081,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00081,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00081,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00081,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00081,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00081,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00081,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00081,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00081,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00081,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00081,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00081,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00081,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00081,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00081,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00081,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE00081,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE00081,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE00081,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE00081,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE00081,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE00081,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE00081,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE00081,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE00081,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE00081,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE00081,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE00081,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE00081,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE00081,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE00081,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE00081,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE00081,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE00081,46.05714,11.236938,47
SHAPE00081,46.057106,11.236957,48
SHAPE00081,46.05708,11.23699,49
SHAPE00081,46.057056,11.237042,50
SHAPE00081,46.057056,11.237133,51
SHAPE00081,46.057014,11.23718,52
SHAPE00081,46.056976,11.237199,53
SHAPE00081,46.05692,11.237225,54
SHAPE00081,46.05686,11.237224,55
SHAPE00081,46.05671,11.23722,56
SHAPE00081,46.0565,11.237258,57
SHAPE00081,46.056267,11.237378,58
SHAPE00081,46.05554,11.238026,59
SHAPE00081,46.05522,11.238331,60
SHAPE00081,46.054764,11.238773,61
SHAPE00081,46.054447,11.239096,62
SHAPE00081,46.0543,11.239348,63
SHAPE00081,46.05421,11.239624,64
SHAPE00081,46.054173,11.240948,65
SHAPE00081,46.05417,11.241006,66
SHAPE00081,46.05416,11.241291,67
SHAPE00081,46.054153,11.241619,68
SHAPE00081,46.05414,11.241826,69
SHAPE00081,46.054108,11.241995,70
SHAPE00081,46.05406,11.242186,71
SHAPE00081,46.053978,11.242458,72
SHAPE00081,46.05376,11.242974,73
SHAPE00081,46.05376,11.242974,74
SHAPE00081,46.053734,11.243033,75
SHAPE00081,46.05278,11.244974,76
SHAPE00081,46.052727,11.245231,77
SHAPE00081,46.052692,11.245549,78
SHAPE00081,46.052734,11.246117,79
SHAPE00081,46.05281,11.246651,80
SHAPE00081,46.052876,11.247375,81
SHAPE00081,46.052868,11.24773,82
SHAPE00081,46.052853,11.248103,83
SHAPE00081,46.052845,11.248155,84
SHAPE00081,46.052753,11.248836,85
SHAPE00081,46.052685,11.249269,86
SHAPE00081,46.052685,11.249269,87
SHAPE00081,46.052677,11.249311,88
SHAPE00081,46.052555,11.249593,89
SHAPE00081,46.052425,11.249734,90
SHAPE00081,46.052094,11.249894,91
SHAPE00081,46.05194,11.250014,92
SHAPE00081,46.051815,11.250134,93
SHAPE00081,46.051544,11.250437,94
SHAPE00081,46.051453,11.250542,95
SHAPE00081,46.05141,11.250587,96
SHAPE00081,46.05141,11.250587,97
SHAPE00081,46.050568,11.251547,98
SHAPE00081,46.050213,11.251991,99
SHAPE00081,46.049904,11.252469,100
SHAPE00081,46.049675,11.252906,101
SHAPE00081,46.049538,11.253138,102
SHAPE00081,46.04946,11.25328,103
SHAPE00081,46.049442,11.253305,104
SHAPE00081,46.04944,11.253406,105
SHAPE00081,46.04945,11.253474,106
SHAPE00081,46.049473,11.253546,107
SHAPE00081,46.04952,11.253581,108
SHAPE00081,46.04956,11.253635,109
SHAPE00081,46.049595,11.253697,110
SHAPE00081,46.049603,11.253783,111
SHAPE00081,46.049603,11.254143,112
SHAPE00081,46.049614,11.254257,113
SHAPE00081,46.049633,11.254365,114
SHAPE00081,46.049652,11.254437,115
SHAPE00081,46.049717,11.254676,116
SHAPE00081,46.04981,11.254928,117
SHAPE00081,46.04985,11.255045,118
SHAPE00081,46.04988,11.255242,119
SHAPE00081,46.049946,11.25568,120
SHAPE00081,46.049976,11.255821,121
SHAPE00081,46.050022,11.25596,122
SHAPE00081,46.050137,11.25623,123
SHAPE00081,46.05031,11.25655,124
SHAPE00081,46.050488,11.256893,125
SHAPE00081,46.050552,11.257118,126
SHAPE00081,46.050583,11.25742,127
SHAPE00081,46.050583,11.25742,128
SHAPE00081,46.050552,11.257118,129
SHAPE00081,46.050488,11.256893,130
SHAPE00081,46.05031,11.25655,131
SHAPE00081,46.050137,11.25623,132
SHAPE00081,46.050022,11.25596,133
SHAPE00081,46.049976,11.255821,134
SHAPE00081,46.049946,11.25568,135
SHAPE00081,46.04988,11.255242,136
SHAPE00081,46.04985,11.255045,137
SHAPE00081,46.04981,11.254928,138
SHAPE00081,46.049717,11.254676,139
SHAPE00081,46.049652,11.254437,140
SHAPE00081,46.049633,11.254365,141
SHAPE00081,46.049614,11.254257,142
SHAPE00081,46.049603,11.254143,143
SHAPE00081,46.049603,11.253783,144
SHAPE00081,46.049595,11.253697,145
SHAPE00081,46.0496,11.253417,146
SHAPE00081,46.04961,11.253164,147
SHAPE00081,46.049633,11.253043,148
SHAPE00081,46.049675,11.252906,149
SHAPE00081,46.049904,11.252469,150
SHAPE00081,46.050213,11.251991,151
SHAPE00081,46.050568,11.251547,152
SHAPE00081,46.051453,11.250542,153
SHAPE00081,46.051544,11.250437,154
SHAPE00081,46.051815,11.250134,155
SHAPE00081,46.05194,11.250014,156
SHAPE00081,46.052094,11.249894,157
SHAPE00081,46.052425,11.249734,158
SHAPE00081,46.052555,11.249593,159
SHAPE00081,46.052677,11.249311,160
SHAPE00081,46.052753,11.248836,161
SHAPE00081,46.052845,11.248155,162
SHAPE00081,46.052734,11.248175,163
SHAPE00081,46.05263,11.248219,164
SHAPE00081,46.052593,11.248237,165
SHAPE00081,46.052483,11.248287,166
SHAPE00081,46.05224,11.248371,167
SHAPE00081,46.05197,11.248466,168
SHAPE00081,46.051525,11.248733,169
SHAPE00081,46.051315,11.248879,170
SHAPE00081,46.051315,11.248879,171
SHAPE00081,46.051243,11.24893,172
SHAPE00081,46.051018,11.249136,173
SHAPE00081,46.05084,11.249216,174
SHAPE00081,46.050484,11.249241,175
SHAPE00081,46.050167,11.249325,176
SHAPE00081,46.04974,11.249349,177
SHAPE00081,46.04927,11.249232,178
SHAPE00081,46.0487,11.248912,179
SHAPE00081,46.048412,11.248674,180
SHAPE00081,46.048187,11.248518,181
SHAPE00081,46.04811,11.248507,182
SHAPE00081,46.04802,11.248522,183
SHAPE00081,46.047607,11.248436,184
SHAPE00081,46.047386,11.248442,185
SHAPE00081,46.04722,11.248396,186
SHAPE00081,46.046852,11.248097,187
SHAPE00081,46.046535,11.247932,188
SHAPE00081,46.046223,11.247891,189
SHAPE00081,46.04553,11.247733,190
SHAPE00081,46.04509,11.247785,191
SHAPE00081,46.04474,11.24785,192
SHAPE00081,46.044308,11.248203,193
SHAPE00081,46.043743,11.248356,194
SHAPE00081,46.04214,11.248398,195
SHAPE00081,46.04106,11.248056,196
SHAPE00081,46.04086,11.248074,197
SHAPE00081,46.04018,11.248386,198
SHAPE00081,46.040234,11.24867,199
SHAPE00081,46.04027,11.248961,200
SHAPE00081,46.0405,11.249757,201
SHAPE00081,46.0408,11.250169,202
SHAPE00081,46.04094,11.250567,203
SHAPE00081,46.041016,11.250697,204
SHAPE00081,46.0411,11.250723,205
SHAPE00081,46.041576,11.250814,206
SHAPE00081,46.042007,11.250847,207
SHAPE00081,46.042137,11.250951,208
SHAPE00081,46.04213,11.251016,209
SHAPE00083,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00083,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE00083,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE00083,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE00083,46.03281,10.726017,5
SHAPE00083,46.03265,10.726451,6
SHAPE00083,46.03257,10.726634,7
SHAPE00083,46.032547,10.72669,8
SHAPE00083,46.03254,10.726706,9
SHAPE00083,46.032497,10.726804,10
SHAPE00083,46.032475,10.726786,11
SHAPE00083,46.032448,10.726779,12
SHAPE00083,46.032417,10.726789,13
SHAPE00083,46.03239,10.726815,14
SHAPE00083,46.032375,10.726859,15
SHAPE00083,46.03237,10.726905,16
SHAPE00083,46.032375,10.72693,17
SHAPE00083,46.032387,10.726959,18
SHAPE00083,46.032406,10.726986,19
SHAPE00083,46.032265,10.727284,20
SHAPE00083,46.032234,10.727359,21
SHAPE00083,46.032177,10.727522,22
SHAPE00083,46.03216,10.72771,23
SHAPE00083,46.03218,10.727922,24
SHAPE00083,46.032215,10.728072,25
SHAPE00083,46.032265,10.728209,26
SHAPE00083,46.032333,10.728329,27
SHAPE00083,46.03239,10.728411,28
SHAPE00083,46.032486,10.728501,29
SHAPE00083,46.032604,10.728572,30
SHAPE00083,46.033134,10.728819,31
SHAPE00083,46.03351,10.729127,32
SHAPE00083,46.03394,10.72959,33
SHAPE00083,46.034096,10.729766,34
SHAPE00083,46.034958,10.730827,35
SHAPE00083,46.035053,10.730993,36
SHAPE00083,46.035137,10.731243,37
SHAPE00083,46.035183,10.731562,38
SHAPE00083,46.035168,10.731786,39
SHAPE00083,46.03514,10.732013,40
SHAPE00083,46.035046,10.732228,41
SHAPE00083,46.034832,10.732549,42
SHAPE00083,46.034546,10.732916,43
SHAPE00083,46.03451,10.732959,44
SHAPE00083,46.03434,10.733181,45
SHAPE00083,46.03431,10.733223,46
SHAPE00083,46.034275,10.733269,47
SHAPE00083,46.034275,10.733269,48
SHAPE00083,46.03407,10.733537,49
SHAPE00083,46.03394,10.733705,50
SHAPE00083,46.033794,10.733893,51
SHAPE00083,46.033733,10.734062,52
SHAPE00083,46.033714,10.734121,53
SHAPE00083,46.0337,10.734216,54
SHAPE00083,46.033695,10.734385,55
SHAPE00083,46.033737,10.734616,56
SHAPE00083,46.033802,10.734834,57
SHAPE00083,46.03383,10.734938,58
SHAPE00083,46.033897,10.73519,59
SHAPE00083,46.033936,10.735328,60
SHAPE00083,46.03398,10.735434,61
SHAPE00083,46.03405,10.735563,62
SHAPE00083,46.03405,10.735563,63
SHAPE00083,46.03477,10.736945,64
SHAPE00083,46.034958,10.737137,65
SHAPE00083,46.03621,10.738002,66
SHAPE00083,46.036423,10.738183,67
SHAPE00083,46.036526,10.738329,68
SHAPE00083,46.0366,10.738479,69
SHAPE00083,46.036724,10.738802,70
SHAPE00083,46.03694,10.739437,71
SHAPE00083,46.038506,10.74375,72
SHAPE00083,46.038467,10.743929,73
SHAPE00083,46.0384,10.744025,74
SHAPE00083,46.038376,10.744058,75
SHAPE00083,46.038227,10.744133,76
SHAPE00083,46.038136,10.744172,77
SHAPE00083,46.038364,10.744164,78
SHAPE00083,46.03851,10.74418,79
SHAPE00083,46.03851,10.74418,80
SHAPE00083,46.03855,10.744184,81
SHAPE00083,46.03868,10.744247,82
SHAPE00083,46.039555,10.746697,83
SHAPE00083,46.03971,10.747132,84
SHAPE00083,46.03983,10.747473,85
SHAPE00083,46.04,10.747972,86
SHAPE00083,46.04014,10.748345,87
SHAPE00083,46.040157,10.748392,88
SHAPE00083,46.040222,10.748574,89
SHAPE00083,46.040222,10.748574,90
SHAPE00083,46.04043,10.749158,91
SHAPE00083,46.040627,10.749713,92
SHAPE00083,46.040726,10.749995,93
SHAPE00083,46.04082,10.750263,94
SHAPE00083,46.040848,10.750466,95
SHAPE00083,46.04086,10.750731,96
SHAPE00083,46.040863,10.750785,97
SHAPE00083,46.040874,10.750835,98
SHAPE00083,46.040897,10.750879,99
SHAPE00083,46.040924,10.750913,100
SHAPE00083,46.04097,10.750935,101
SHAPE00083,46.041016,10.750935,102
SHAPE00083,46.041058,10.750913,103
SHAPE00083,46.041092,10.750872,104
SHAPE00083,46.041115,10.750816,105
SHAPE00083,46.041367,10.750532,106
SHAPE00083,46.04155,10.750385,107
SHAPE00083,46.041843,10.750191,108
SHAPE00083,46.042065,10.750081,109
SHAPE00083,46.042206,10.750067,110
SHAPE00083,46.042652,10.750015,111
SHAPE00083,46.042717,10.750035,112
SHAPE00083,46.042973,10.750393,113
SHAPE00083,46.04313,10.750602,114
SHAPE00083,46.043358,10.750854,115
SHAPE00083,46.043705,10.751193,116
SHAPE00083,46.044056,10.751711,117
SHAPE00083,46.044376,10.752214,118
SHAPE00083,46.04471,10.752548,119
SHAPE00083,46.04484,10.752641,120
SHAPE00083,46.044834,10.752676,121
SHAPE00083,46.044838,10.752712,122
SHAPE00083,46.04485,10.752753,123
SHAPE00083,46.044876,10.752787,124
SHAPE00083,46.0449,10.752797,125
SHAPE00083,46.04492,10.752798,126
SHAPE00083,46.04492,10.752798,127
SHAPE00083,46.044945,10.752789,128
SHAPE00083,46.044975,10.752757,129
SHAPE00083,46.044987,10.752728,130
SHAPE00083,46.04499,10.752687,131
SHAPE00083,46.044987,10.752649,132
SHAPE00083,46.044968,10.752608,133
SHAPE00083,46.044945,10.752585,134
SHAPE00083,46.04492,10.752577,135
SHAPE00083,46.044903,10.752577,136
SHAPE00083,46.044888,10.752582,137
SHAPE00083,46.044872,10.752592,138
SHAPE00083,46.044865,10.752602,139
SHAPE00083,46.04484,10.752641,140
SHAPE00083,46.044834,10.752676,141
SHAPE00083,46.044838,10.752712,142
SHAPE00083,46.04485,10.752753,143
SHAPE00083,46.044945,10.752886,144
SHAPE00083,46.04511,10.753086,145
SHAPE00083,46.04541,10.753631,146
SHAPE00083,46.045483,10.753761,147
SHAPE00083,46.045776,10.75425,148
SHAPE00083,46.04592,10.754462,149
SHAPE00083,46.04605,10.754713,150
SHAPE00083,46.04614,10.755109,151
SHAPE00083,46.046158,10.75547,152
SHAPE00083,46.046097,10.755809,153
SHAPE00083,46.04608,10.756183,154
SHAPE00083,46.04618,10.756898,155
SHAPE00083,46.04614,10.757138,156
SHAPE00083,46.046124,10.757449,157
SHAPE00083,46.046127,10.757683,158
SHAPE00083,46.046158,10.757895,159
SHAPE00083,46.0462,10.758188,160
SHAPE00083,46.04621,10.758281,161
SHAPE00083,46.04621,10.758281,162
SHAPE00083,46.04622,10.75833,163
SHAPE00083,46.046246,10.758526,164
SHAPE00083,46.04628,10.758888,165
SHAPE00083,46.046295,10.759088,166
SHAPE00083,46.04632,10.759348,167
SHAPE00083,46.04636,10.759805,168
SHAPE00083,46.04637,10.760128,169
SHAPE00083,46.04637,10.760173,170
SHAPE00083,46.04644,10.760591,171
SHAPE00083,46.0465,10.760935,172
SHAPE00083,46.04653,10.761097,173
SHAPE00083,46.046555,10.761239,174
SHAPE00083,46.04656,10.761554,175
SHAPE00083,46.04655,10.761732,176
SHAPE00083,46.04655,10.761801,177
SHAPE00083,46.046555,10.761962,178
SHAPE00083,46.046577,10.762266,179
SHAPE00083,46.046597,10.76245,180
SHAPE00083,46.046642,10.762638,181
SHAPE00083,46.04675,10.762815,182
SHAPE00083,46.04683,10.762948,183
SHAPE00083,46.04778,10.764527,184
SHAPE00083,46.047836,10.764622,185
SHAPE00083,46.047836,10.764622,186
SHAPE00083,46.04788,10.764689,187
SHAPE00083,46.047905,10.764768,188
SHAPE00083,46.047947,10.764906,189
SHAPE00083,46.04796,10.765235,190
SHAPE00083,46.048016,10.765479,191
SHAPE00083,46.048534,10.766261,192
SHAPE00083,46.048645,10.766594,193
SHAPE00083,46.048683,10.766987,194
SHAPE00083,46.04874,10.767475,195
SHAPE00083,46.04892,10.768154,196
SHAPE00083,46.049232,10.769148,197
SHAPE00083,46.0498,10.7707,198
SHAPE00083,46.049736,10.770689,199
SHAPE00083,46.049656,10.77075,200
SHAPE00083,46.049637,10.770831,201
SHAPE00083,46.049625,10.770862,202
SHAPE00083,46.049656,10.770984,203
SHAPE00083,46.049686,10.771014,204
SHAPE00083,46.04966,10.771152,205
SHAPE00083,46.04966,10.771199,206
SHAPE00083,46.049664,10.771251,207
SHAPE00083,46.049824,10.771466,208
SHAPE00083,46.049892,10.771724,209
SHAPE00083,46.049984,10.772292,210
SHAPE00083,46.050014,10.772456,211
SHAPE00083,46.05013,10.772752,212
SHAPE00083,46.050247,10.773074,213
SHAPE00083,46.05038,10.773293,214
SHAPE00083,46.050495,10.773551,215
SHAPE00083,46.050694,10.773926,216
SHAPE00083,46.050785,10.774164,217
SHAPE00083,46.050854,10.774419,218
SHAPE00083,46.050865,10.774656,219
SHAPE00083,46.050854,10.774961,220
SHAPE00083,46.050865,10.775081,221
SHAPE00083,46.050953,10.776076,222
SHAPE00083,46.05096,10.776267,223
SHAPE00083,46.050964,10.776369,224
SHAPE00083,46.050964,10.776369,225
SHAPE00083,46.050964,10.776457,226
SHAPE00083,46.05096,10.776981,227
SHAPE00083,46.050964,10.777176,228
SHAPE00083,46.051018,10.777396,229
SHAPE00083,46.0511,10.777774,230
SHAPE00083,46.051178,10.778171,231
SHAPE00083,46.05118,10.778198,232
SHAPE00083,46.0512,10.778521,233
SHAPE00083,46.05122,10.77874,234
SHAPE00083,46.05118,10.779101,235
SHAPE00083,46.051064,10.779715,236
SHAPE00083,46.051003,10.78007,237
SHAPE00083,46.051003,10.78007,238
SHAPE00083,46.050972,10.78024,239
SHAPE00083,46.050964,10.780467,240
SHAPE00083,46.050987,10.780653,241
SHAPE00083,46.051033,10.780796,242
SHAPE00083,46.051044,10.780907,243
SHAPE00083,46.051037,10.781073,244
SHAPE00083,46.051033,10.781156,245
SHAPE00083,46.051037,10.781311,246
SHAPE00083,46.051025,10.782681,247
SHAPE00083,46.051014,10.784258,248
SHAPE00083,46.050926,10.784708,249
SHAPE00083,46.050785,10.785067,250
SHAPE00083,46.05069,10.785208,251
SHAPE00083,46.05069,10.785208,252
SHAPE00083,46.050564,10.78539,253
SHAPE00083,46.050537,10.785429,254
SHAPE00083,46.050426,10.785583,255
SHAPE00083,46.05008,10.786089,256
SHAPE00083,46.04999,10.786214,257
SHAPE00083,46.050274,10.786761,258
SHAPE00083,46.050274,10.786761,259
SHAPE00083,46.050907,10.787993,260
SHAPE00083,46.051666,10.789191,261
SHAPE00083,46.05183,10.789474,262
SHAPE00083,46.051926,10.789696,263
SHAPE00083,46.052013,10.789972,264
SHAPE00083,46.052315,10.791407,265
SHAPE00083,46.05253,10.79243,266
SHAPE00083,46.05261,10.792856,267
SHAPE00083,46.05267,10.793283,268
SHAPE00083,46.052746,10.794633,269
SHAPE00083,46.052895,10.796909,270
SHAPE00083,46.05289,10.797121,271
SHAPE00083,46.05283,10.797876,272
SHAPE00083,46.05271,10.799273,273
SHAPE00083,46.052677,10.79971,274
SHAPE00083,46.05269,10.800008,275
SHAPE00083,46.052692,10.800091,276
SHAPE00083,46.053005,10.801929,277
SHAPE00083,46.053047,10.802145,278
SHAPE00083,46.053066,10.802398,279
SHAPE00083,46.05306,10.802876,280
SHAPE00083,46.053005,10.80412,281
SHAPE00083,46.05297,10.80453,282
SHAPE00083,46.0529,10.804951,283
SHAPE00083,46.0525,10.807221,284
SHAPE00083,46.052525,10.809339,285
SHAPE00083,46.052483,10.81039,286
SHAPE00083,46.05246,10.810945,287
SHAPE00083,46.052658,10.81285,288
SHAPE00083,46.05268,10.813276,289
SHAPE00083,46.05256,10.816621,290
SHAPE00083,46.052414,10.818157,291
SHAPE00083,46.052536,10.820574,292
SHAPE00083,46.052612,10.820916,293
SHAPE00083,46.052647,10.821304,294
SHAPE00083,46.05262,10.821536,295
SHAPE00083,46.053246,10.825771,296
SHAPE00083,46.05339,10.826963,297
SHAPE00083,46.053493,10.827557,298
SHAPE00083,46.053555,10.828235,299
SHAPE00083,46.053493,10.829187,300
SHAPE00083,46.053192,10.83119,301
SHAPE00083,46.05315,10.831479,302
SHAPE00083,46.053017,10.832507,303
SHAPE00083,46.052986,10.83261,304
SHAPE00083,46.05277,10.833479,305
SHAPE00083,46.0523,10.835361,306
SHAPE00083,46.051945,10.838915,307
SHAPE00083,46.051487,10.843294,308
SHAPE00083,46.05131,10.84487,309
SHAPE00083,46.051254,10.845118,310
SHAPE00083,46.051105,10.845362,311
SHAPE00083,46.05093,10.845477,312
SHAPE00083,46.050804,10.84547,313
SHAPE00083,46.050186,10.845437,314
SHAPE00083,46.04938,10.845628,315
SHAPE00083,46.048946,10.84577,316
SHAPE00083,46.048893,10.845781,317
SHAPE00083,46.04883,10.845811,318
SHAPE00083,46.04878,10.845838,319
SHAPE00083,46.048744,10.845861,320
SHAPE00083,46.048668,10.845939,321
SHAPE00083,46.04859,10.846033,322
SHAPE00083,46.048084,10.846696,323
SHAPE00083,46.047806,10.847164,324
SHAPE00083,46.04768,10.847569,325
SHAPE00083,46.0476,10.847754,326
SHAPE00083,46.047504,10.847867,327
SHAPE00083,46.047295,10.847956,328
SHAPE00083,46.046978,10.848071,329
SHAPE00083,46.046722,10.848156,330
SHAPE00083,46.046223,10.848322,331
SHAPE00083,46.045948,10.848458,332
SHAPE00083,46.04576,10.848619,333
SHAPE00083,46.04558,10.848763,334
SHAPE00083,46.0454,10.848899,335
SHAPE00083,46.045307,10.84897,336
SHAPE00083,46.045155,10.849029,337
SHAPE00083,46.04502,10.849038,338
SHAPE00083,46.044785,10.849095,339
SHAPE00083,46.044525,10.849259,340
SHAPE00083,46.044285,10.849437,341
SHAPE00083,46.044025,10.849581,342
SHAPE00083,46.04364,10.849767,343
SHAPE00083,46.04346,10.849848,344
SHAPE00083,46.043274,10.849888,345
SHAPE00083,46.04283,10.849946,346
SHAPE00083,46.042473,10.85006,347
SHAPE00083,46.04217,10.850243,348
SHAPE00083,46.041893,10.850439,349
SHAPE00083,46.04152,10.850704,350
SHAPE00083,46.0414,10.850819,351
SHAPE00083,46.04126,10.850995,352
SHAPE00083,46.040947,10.851413,353
SHAPE00083,46.04071,10.851716,354
SHAPE00083,46.04049,10.852018,355
SHAPE00083,46.04041,10.852147,356
SHAPE00083,46.04034,10.852287,357
SHAPE00083,46.040264,10.852462,358
SHAPE00083,46.040195,10.852643,359
SHAPE00083,46.040062,10.852999,360
SHAPE00083,46.039635,10.853901,361
SHAPE00083,46.039257,10.854664,362
SHAPE00083,46.039177,10.854865,363
SHAPE00083,46.03911,10.855099,364
SHAPE00083,46.038994,10.855571,365
SHAPE00083,46.038906,10.855886,366
SHAPE00083,46.03883,10.856125,367
SHAPE00083,46.03831,10.857594,368
SHAPE00083,46.037724,10.859303,369
SHAPE00083,46.037575,10.859682,370
SHAPE00083,46.036896,10.861362,371
SHAPE00083,46.036774,10.861688,372
SHAPE00083,46.036736,10.861851,373
SHAPE00083,46.036705,10.861977,374
SHAPE00083,46.036682,10.862077,375
SHAPE00083,46.03668,10.862109,376
SHAPE00083,46.036663,10.862182,377
SHAPE00083,46.036434,10.863327,378
SHAPE00083,46.036404,10.863455,379
SHAPE00083,46.036304,10.86394,380
SHAPE00083,46.036186,10.864524,381
SHAPE00083,46.036163,10.864631,382
SHAPE00083,46.036163,10.864631,383
SHAPE00083,46.036114,10.864878,384
SHAPE00083,46.03604,10.865202,385
SHAPE00083,46.036003,10.865407,386
SHAPE00083,46.03594,10.865743,387
SHAPE00083,46.035927,10.865888,388
SHAPE00083,46.035923,10.86606,389
SHAPE00083,46.036137,10.867842,390
SHAPE00083,46.036167,10.868095,391
SHAPE00083,46.036163,10.868334,392
SHAPE00083,46.036133,10.868504,393
SHAPE00083,46.036106,10.868613,394
SHAPE00083,46.03609,10.868668,395
SHAPE00083,46.036034,10.868759,396
SHAPE00083,46.035954,10.868847,397
SHAPE00083,46.03579,10.869033,398
SHAPE00083,46.03548,10.869325,399
SHAPE00083,46.035175,10.869613,400
SHAPE00083,46.035145,10.869645,401
SHAPE00083,46.03496,10.869839,402
SHAPE00083,46.034763,10.870108,403
SHAPE00083,46.03475,10.870122,404
SHAPE00083,46.034718,10.870091,405
SHAPE00083,46.03468,10.870077,406
SHAPE00083,46.034637,10.870082,407
SHAPE00083,46.0346,10.870104,408
SHAPE00083,46.03457,10.870143,409
SHAPE00083,46.034546,10.870193,410
SHAPE00083,46.034534,10.870251,411
SHAPE00083,46.03454,10.870311,412
SHAPE00083,46.034554,10.870366,413
SHAPE00083,46.034584,10.870412,414
SHAPE00083,46.03462,10.870443,415
SHAPE00083,46.03466,10.870457,416
SHAPE00083,46.034702,10.870451,417
SHAPE00083,46.03474,10.870426,418
SHAPE00083,46.03474,10.870446,419
SHAPE00083,46.034756,10.870696,420
SHAPE00083,46.03476,10.870743,421
SHAPE00083,46.034832,10.871229,422
SHAPE00083,46.034847,10.87136,423
SHAPE00083,46.034904,10.871637,424
SHAPE00083,46.034985,10.871892,425
SHAPE00083,46.0352,10.87246,426
SHAPE00083,46.03538,10.872905,427
SHAPE00083,46.035408,10.872973,428
SHAPE00083,46.035496,10.873185,429
SHAPE00083,46.035522,10.873251,430
SHAPE00083,46.03554,10.873297,431
SHAPE00083,46.035652,10.873562,432
SHAPE00083,46.035652,10.873562,433
SHAPE00083,46.03578,10.873864,434
SHAPE00083,46.035812,10.873924,435
SHAPE00083,46.035854,10.87402,436
SHAPE00083,46.036106,10.87457,437
SHAPE00083,46.036125,10.874606,438
SHAPE00083,46.036186,10.874722,439
SHAPE00083,46.036293,10.874894,440
SHAPE00083,46.036396,10.875002,441
SHAPE00083,46.036415,10.875018,442
SHAPE00083,46.03643,10.875033,443
SHAPE00083,46.03694,10.87552,444
SHAPE00083,46.037,10.875566,445
SHAPE00083,46.037712,10.876161,446
SHAPE00083,46.037724,10.876169,447
SHAPE00083,46.037754,10.876193,448
SHAPE00083,46.038395,10.876721,449
SHAPE00083,46.03843,10.87675,450
SHAPE00083,46.03967,10.878106,451
SHAPE00083,46.039787,10.878236,452
SHAPE00083,46.04019,10.87868,453
SHAPE00083,46.040424,10.878906,454
SHAPE00083,46.04058,10.879129,455
SHAPE00083,46.040676,10.87934,456
SHAPE00083,46.040764,10.879608,457
SHAPE00083,46.040775,10.879681,458
SHAPE00083,46.04081,10.87989,459
SHAPE00083,46.04102,10.881332,460
SHAPE00083,46.04111,10.881975,461
SHAPE00083,46.041206,10.882621,462
SHAPE00083,46.041237,10.88285,463
SHAPE00083,46.041237,10.88285,464
SHAPE00083,46.041264,10.883027,465
SHAPE00083,46.04162,10.884549,466
SHAPE00083,46.04171,10.884955,467
SHAPE00083,46.041878,10.88571,468
SHAPE00083,46.041916,10.885912,469
SHAPE00083,46.042038,10.886215,470
SHAPE00083,46.04217,10.886489,471
SHAPE00083,46.0423,10.886646,472
SHAPE00083,46.04245,10.886743,473
SHAPE00083,46.04259,10.886849,474
SHAPE00083,46.042664,10.886926,475
SHAPE00083,46.042725,10.887052,476
SHAPE00083,46.0428,10.887307,477
SHAPE00083,46.04285,10.887433,478
SHAPE00083,46.042934,10.887556,479
SHAPE00083,46.043148,10.887722,480
SHAPE00083,46.04363,10.888073,481
SHAPE00083,46.043736,10.888189,482
SHAPE00083,46.043877,10.888412,483
SHAPE00083,46.044018,10.888684,484
SHAPE00083,46.04405,10.888824,485
SHAPE00083,46.044052,10.888975,486
SHAPE00083,46.04402,10.889362,487
SHAPE00083,46.043976,10.889646,488
SHAPE00083,46.043945,10.889892,489
SHAPE00083,46.04394,10.890174,490
SHAPE00083,46.043983,10.890559,491
SHAPE00083,46.044064,10.890978,492
SHAPE00083,46.04415,10.891465,493
SHAPE00083,46.04418,10.891623,494
SHAPE00083,46.04422,10.891709,495
SHAPE00083,46.04429,10.891806,496
SHAPE00083,46.04439,10.891883,497
SHAPE00083,46.04449,10.891913,498
SHAPE00083,46.044594,10.891877,499
SHAPE00083,46.044907,10.891592,500
SHAPE00083,46.045013,10.891521,501
SHAPE00083,46.04511,10.891522,502
SHAPE00083,46.045223,10.891573,503
SHAPE00083,46.04529,10.891648,504
SHAPE00083,46.045353,10.891751,505
SHAPE00083,46.04545,10.891928,506
SHAPE00083,46.045513,10.89209,507
SHAPE00083,46.045635,10.892556,508
SHAPE00083,46.045757,10.892955,509
SHAPE00083,46.0458,10.893161,510
SHAPE00083,46.045807,10.893337,511
SHAPE00083,46.045795,10.893478,512
SHAPE00083,46.045776,10.893502,513
SHAPE00083,46.045757,10.893555,514
SHAPE00083,46.04562,10.893719,515
SHAPE00083,46.045517,10.893847,516
SHAPE00083,46.04549,10.893886,517
SHAPE00083,46.045452,10.893926,518
SHAPE00083,46.045353,10.894063,519
SHAPE00083,46.045254,10.894268,520
SHAPE00083,46.04516,10.894572,521
SHAPE00083,46.045116,10.894889,522
SHAPE00083,46.04512,10.895245,523
SHAPE00083,46.04521,10.895658,524
SHAPE00083,46.045353,10.895959,525
SHAPE00083,46.045517,10.896157,526
SHAPE00083,46.045887,10.896543,527
SHAPE00083,46.046196,10.89698,528
SHAPE00083,46.04646,10.8974,529
SHAPE00083,46.046642,10.897905,530
SHAPE00083,46.04672,10.898092,531
SHAPE00083,46.047207,10.898677,532
SHAPE00083,46.04747,10.898975,533
SHAPE00083,46.047874,10.899357,534
SHAPE00083,46.048107,10.899537,535
SHAPE00083,46.04844,10.899761,536
SHAPE00083,46.04918,10.9004,537
SHAPE00083,46.05006,10.901149,538
SHAPE00083,46.050472,10.901571,539
SHAPE00083,46.050846,10.902015,540
SHAPE00083,46.051006,10.902144,541
SHAPE00083,46.05111,10.902186,542
SHAPE00083,46.051216,10.902222,543
SHAPE00083,46.051376,10.902266,544
SHAPE00083,46.05153,10.902292,545
SHAPE00083,46.05185,10.902333,546
SHAPE00083,46.05202,10.902404,547
SHAPE00083,46.052116,10.902471,548
SHAPE00083,46.052208,10.90255,549
SHAPE00083,46.052322,10.902658,550
SHAPE00083,46.052616,10.902967,551
SHAPE00083,46.05313,10.903543,552
SHAPE00083,46.0536,10.904078,553
SHAPE00083,46.05385,10.904317,554
SHAPE00083,46.054085,10.904588,555
SHAPE00083,46.054295,10.904853,556
SHAPE00083,46.05454,10.905207,557
SHAPE00083,46.055126,10.906063,558
SHAPE00083,46.055313,10.906282,559
SHAPE00083,46.056465,10.907567,560
SHAPE00083,46.05716,10.908347,561
SHAPE00083,46.057343,10.908558,562
SHAPE00083,46.05743,10.908664,563
SHAPE00083,46.057503,10.908775,564
SHAPE00083,46.057556,10.908881,565
SHAPE00083,46.05761,10.909049,566
SHAPE00083,46.05774,10.909486,567
SHAPE00083,46.05791,10.9099,568
SHAPE00083,46.058887,10.913848,569
SHAPE00083,46.060432,10.917897,570
SHAPE00083,46.061165,10.920522,571
SHAPE00083,46.061295,10.921671,572
SHAPE00083,46.061245,10.92244,573
SHAPE00083,46.060993,10.923401,574
SHAPE00083,46.06088,10.923636,575
SHAPE00083,46.060745,10.923859,576
SHAPE00083,46.060646,10.923999,577
SHAPE00083,46.060524,10.924146,578
SHAPE00083,46.06035,10.924335,579
SHAPE00083,46.06014,10.924516,580
SHAPE00083,46.059883,10.924716,581
SHAPE00083,46.059433,10.925023,582
SHAPE00083,46.0591,10.925221,583
SHAPE00083,46.054234,10.92692,584
SHAPE00083,46.053867,10.927244,585
SHAPE00083,46.05352,10.927655,586
SHAPE00083,46.053265,10.928125,587
SHAPE00083,46.053013,10.928913,588
SHAPE00083,46.052532,10.93167,589
SHAPE00083,46.052387,10.932521,590
SHAPE00083,46.052315,10.932943,591
SHAPE00083,46.05223,10.933362,592
SHAPE00083,46.05218,10.93356,593
SHAPE00083,46.052124,10.933756,594
SHAPE00083,46.051994,10.934142,595
SHAPE00083,46.05188,10.93442,596
SHAPE00083,46.051758,10.934678,597
SHAPE00083,46.05163,10.934932,598
SHAPE00083,46.051495,10.93518,599
SHAPE00083,46.051067,10.935986,600
SHAPE00083,46.050964,10.936173,601
SHAPE00083,46.05059,10.936882,602
SHAPE00083,46.05018,10.937646,603
SHAPE00083,46.049973,10.937949,604
SHAPE00083,46.04976,10.938199,605
SHAPE00083,46.049683,10.938269,606
SHAPE00083,46.049603,10.938342,607
SHAPE00083,46.04944,10.93847,608
SHAPE00083,46.04926,10.938596,609
SHAPE00083,46.04902,10.938738,610
SHAPE00083,46.04784,10.939293,611
SHAPE00083,46.047432,10.93951,612
SHAPE00083,46.04699,10.939704,613
SHAPE00083,46.046505,10.939937,614
SHAPE00083,46.04475,10.941236,615
SHAPE00083,46.044365,10.941625,616
SHAPE00083,46.044174,10.941902,617
SHAPE00083,46.044075,10.942143,618
SHAPE00083,46.043816,10.94284,619
SHAPE00083,46.043728,10.943038,620
SHAPE00083,46.043716,10.943225,621
SHAPE00083,46.043774,10.943386,622
SHAPE00083,46.04385,10.943481,623
SHAPE00083,46.043945,10.943501,624
SHAPE00083,46.04405,10.943475,625
SHAPE00083,46.044125,10.943429,626
SHAPE00083,46.044285,10.94322,627
SHAPE00083,46.044537,10.942878,628
SHAPE00083,46.044712,10.942695,629
SHAPE00083,46.04486,10.942549,630
SHAPE00083,46.045822,10.94181,631
SHAPE00083,46.04628,10.941459,632
SHAPE00083,46.046444,10.941335,633
SHAPE00083,46.046574,10.9412,634
SHAPE00083,46.047035,10.940686,635
SHAPE00083,46.047153,10.940552,636
SHAPE00083,46.04721,10.940504,637
SHAPE00083,46.04728,10.940492,638
SHAPE00083,46.04734,10.94052,639
SHAPE00083,46.04739,10.940566,640
SHAPE00083,46.04742,10.94062,641
SHAPE00083,46.047447,10.940683,642
SHAPE00083,46.04745,10.940749,643
SHAPE00083,46.047447,10.940813,644
SHAPE00083,46.04742,10.940888,645
SHAPE00083,46.047348,10.94097,646
SHAPE00083,46.047195,10.941106,647
SHAPE00083,46.046143,10.941978,648
SHAPE00083,46.045914,10.942213,649
SHAPE00083,46.045666,10.942547,650
SHAPE00083,46.04457,10.94454,651
SHAPE00083,46.044456,10.944772,652
SHAPE00083,46.044453,10.944794,653
SHAPE00083,46.044453,10.944794,654
SHAPE00083,46.044434,10.944877,655
SHAPE00083,46.04442,10.944983,656
SHAPE00083,46.044437,10.945068,657
SHAPE00083,46.04446,10.945157,658
SHAPE00083,46.044537,10.945227,659
SHAPE00083,46.044613,10.94523,660
SHAPE00083,46.04468,10.94519,661
SHAPE00083,46.04477,10.945073,662
SHAPE00083,46.04516,10.944139,663
SHAPE00083,46.045345,10.943752,664
SHAPE00083,46.045444,10.943587,665
SHAPE00083,46.045567,10.943414,666
SHAPE00083,46.046486,10.942385,667
SHAPE00083,46.04655,10.942313,668
SHAPE00083,46.046608,10.942281,669
SHAPE00083,46.046677,10.942286,670
SHAPE00083,46.04673,10.942335,671
SHAPE00083,46.04677,10.942409,672
SHAPE00083,46.04678,10.942487,673
SHAPE00083,46.046764,10.942591,674
SHAPE00083,46.046722,10.942656,675
SHAPE00083,46.046646,10.942713,676
SHAPE00083,46.04647,10.942844,677
SHAPE00083,46.046387,10.942938,678
SHAPE00083,46.046318,10.943019,679
SHAPE00083,46.046196,10.943218,680
SHAPE00083,46.04604,10.943532,681
SHAPE00083,46.04576,10.944108,682
SHAPE00083,46.045403,10.944938,683
SHAPE00083,46.04535,10.945068,684
SHAPE00083,46.045296,10.945237,685
SHAPE00083,46.04524,10.945479,686
SHAPE00083,46.04518,10.94579,687
SHAPE00083,46.045162,10.945949,688
SHAPE00083,46.04516,10.946052,689
SHAPE00083,46.045193,10.946151,690
SHAPE00083,46.045227,10.946186,691
SHAPE00083,46.04527,10.946203,692
SHAPE00083,46.04532,10.946209,693
SHAPE00083,46.04535,10.946197,694
SHAPE00083,46.04539,10.946163,695
SHAPE00083,46.04545,10.946071,696
SHAPE00083,46.045498,10.945967,697
SHAPE00083,46.045525,10.945908,698
SHAPE00083,46.045574,10.945792,699
SHAPE00083,46.045666,10.945624,700
SHAPE00083,46.04579,10.945432,701
SHAPE00083,46.046,10.94516,702
SHAPE00083,46.046,10.94516,703
SHAPE00083,46.046413,10.944632,704
SHAPE00083,46.046467,10.944603,705
SHAPE00083,46.046543,10.944614,706
SHAPE00083,46.04659,10.944646,707
SHAPE00083,46.046623,10.944714,708
SHAPE00083,46.04663,10.944822,709
SHAPE00083,46.046623,10.944898,710
SHAPE00083,46.046574,10.945084,711
SHAPE00083,46.046375,10.94573,712
SHAPE00083,46.04636,10.945787,713
SHAPE00083,46.046234,10.946198,714
SHAPE00083,46.046093,10.946654,715
SHAPE00083,46.046074,10.946959,716
SHAPE00083,46.046062,10.947146,717
SHAPE00083,46.046066,10.947336,718
SHAPE00083,46.04608,10.947483,719
SHAPE00083,46.046112,10.947722,720
SHAPE00083,46.046165,10.947954,721
SHAPE00083,46.046246,10.948196,722
SHAPE00083,46.046486,10.948834,723
SHAPE00083,46.046593,10.949117,724
SHAPE00083,46.04667,10.949341,725
SHAPE00083,46.046696,10.949444,726
SHAPE00083,46.046726,10.94958,727
SHAPE00083,46.04678,10.949846,728
SHAPE00083,46.046833,10.950194,729
SHAPE00083,46.04689,10.950655,730
SHAPE00083,46.046925,10.95088,731
SHAPE00083,46.046947,10.95104,732
SHAPE00083,46.046967,10.951166,733
SHAPE00083,46.047028,10.951522,734
SHAPE00083,46.04706,10.951677,735
SHAPE00083,46.047066,10.951723,736
SHAPE00083,46.04711,10.951998,737
SHAPE00083,46.047134,10.952237,738
SHAPE00083,46.047104,10.952229,739
SHAPE00083,46.047077,10.952244,740
SHAPE00083,46.04706,10.952276,741
SHAPE00083,46.04705,10.952319,742
SHAPE00083,46.04696,10.952295,743
SHAPE00083,46.0467,10.952242,744
SHAPE00083,46.04663,10.952228,745
SHAPE00083,46.04645,10.95219,746
SHAPE00083,46.04645,10.95219,747
SHAPE00083,46.04663,10.952228,748
SHAPE00083,46.0467,10.952242,749
SHAPE00083,46.04696,10.952295,750
SHAPE00083,46.04705,10.952319,751
SHAPE00083,46.047062,10.952363,752
SHAPE00083,46.047085,10.952393,753
SHAPE00083,46.04712,10.952399,754
SHAPE00083,46.047146,10.952381,755
SHAPE00083,46.04721,10.952477,756
SHAPE00083,46.047256,10.952603,757
SHAPE00083,46.047276,10.952666,758
SHAPE00083,46.047318,10.952796,759
SHAPE00083,46.04737,10.952924,760
SHAPE00083,46.04751,10.953218,761
SHAPE00083,46.047813,10.953705,762
SHAPE00083,46.048126,10.954206,763
SHAPE00083,46.049004,10.955573,764
SHAPE00083,46.04924,10.955904,765
SHAPE00083,46.049442,10.956201,766
SHAPE00083,46.049496,10.956278,767
SHAPE00083,46.04958,10.956393,768
SHAPE00083,46.04976,10.956593,769
SHAPE00083,46.049908,10.956738,770
SHAPE00083,46.050743,10.957552,771
SHAPE00083,46.051388,10.958194,772
SHAPE00083,46.051476,10.958279,773
SHAPE00083,46.05157,10.958344,774
SHAPE00083,46.05163,10.958368,775
SHAPE00083,46.051716,10.958397,776
SHAPE00083,46.052006,10.958473,777
SHAPE00083,46.052444,10.958585,778
SHAPE00083,46.05355,10.95903,779
SHAPE00083,46.053707,10.959093,780
SHAPE00083,46.053806,10.959149,781
SHAPE00083,46.053875,10.959209,782
SHAPE00083,46.05393,10.959271,783
SHAPE00083,46.05399,10.959355,784
SHAPE00083,46.054043,10.95944,785
SHAPE00083,46.054356,10.959992,786
SHAPE00083,46.054455,10.960212,787
SHAPE00083,46.054646,10.960672,788
SHAPE00083,46.055363,10.962555,789
SHAPE00083,46.055443,10.962751,790
SHAPE00083,46.055477,10.962831,791
SHAPE00083,46.055546,10.962964,792
SHAPE00083,46.056007,10.963799,793
SHAPE00083,46.05625,10.964246,794
SHAPE00083,46.05632,10.964402,795
SHAPE00083,46.056355,10.964516,796
SHAPE00083,46.056366,10.964629,797
SHAPE00083,46.05636,10.964838,798
SHAPE00083,46.05635,10.965096,799
SHAPE00083,46.05635,10.965096,800
SHAPE00083,46.05634,10.965435,801
SHAPE00083,46.05634,10.965497,802
SHAPE00083,46.056263,10.966983,803
SHAPE00083,46.056274,10.967046,804
SHAPE00083,46.0563,10.96712,805
SHAPE00083,46.05702,10.968686,806
SHAPE00083,46.05735,10.969299,807
SHAPE00083,46.05819,10.970592,808
SHAPE00083,46.058285,10.970754,809
SHAPE00083,46.05838,10.970943,810
SHAPE00083,46.058437,10.971099,811
SHAPE00083,46.05848,10.971262,812
SHAPE00083,46.05849,10.971396,813
SHAPE00083,46.05848,10.971539,814
SHAPE00083,46.05846,10.971662,815
SHAPE00083,46.058426,10.971768,816
SHAPE00083,46.058376,10.971874,817
SHAPE00083,46.058323,10.971943,818
SHAPE00083,46.058277,10.971983,819
SHAPE00083,46.05826,10.971993,820
SHAPE00083,46.058178,10.972042,821
SHAPE00083,46.05809,10.972066,822
SHAPE00083,46.058,10.972092,823
SHAPE00083,46.057987,10.972095,824
SHAPE00083,46.05786,10.972131,825
SHAPE00083,46.057755,10.972185,826
SHAPE00083,46.05768,10.972253,827
SHAPE00083,46.05763,10.97235,828
SHAPE00083,46.05759,10.972458,829
SHAPE00083,46.057575,10.972596,830
SHAPE00083,46.057575,10.972714,831
SHAPE00083,46.057762,10.974134,832
SHAPE00083,46.05792,10.975252,833
SHAPE00083,46.057945,10.975414,834
SHAPE00083,46.05798,10.975549,835
SHAPE00083,46.05807,10.975785,836
SHAPE00083,46.058216,10.976072,837
SHAPE00083,46.058445,10.976425,838
SHAPE00083,46.05867,10.976734,839
SHAPE00083,46.058796,10.977061,840
SHAPE00083,46.0588,10.977096,841
SHAPE00083,46.05881,10.977127,842
SHAPE00083,46.058834,10.977166,843
SHAPE00083,46.05886,10.977191,844
SHAPE00083,46.058907,10.977285,845
SHAPE00083,46.05892,10.977323,846
SHAPE00083,46.058933,10.977348,847
SHAPE00083,46.058975,10.977466,848
SHAPE00083,46.05899,10.977641,849
SHAPE00083,46.058994,10.977823,850
SHAPE00083,46.058983,10.977916,851
SHAPE00083,46.058945,10.978209,852
SHAPE00083,46.05886,10.978814,853
SHAPE00083,46.05886,10.978814,854
SHAPE00083,46.058807,10.979308,855
SHAPE00083,46.05876,10.979686,856
SHAPE00083,46.058685,10.980354,857
SHAPE00083,46.058674,10.980453,858
SHAPE00083,46.05867,10.98063,859
SHAPE00083,46.05867,10.980756,860
SHAPE00083,46.05869,10.981159,861
SHAPE00083,46.058723,10.981396,862
SHAPE00083,46.058765,10.981588,863
SHAPE00083,46.058834,10.98185,864
SHAPE00083,46.05893,10.982088,865
SHAPE00083,46.05906,10.982362,866
SHAPE00083,46.05916,10.982497,867
SHAPE00083,46.059597,10.983071,868
SHAPE00083,46.06048,10.984219,869
SHAPE00083,46.060616,10.984391,870
SHAPE00083,46.061256,10.985217,871
SHAPE00083,46.06157,10.985629,872
SHAPE00083,46.06188,10.9861,873
SHAPE00083,46.062115,10.986484,874
SHAPE00083,46.062244,10.986743,875
SHAPE00083,46.06238,10.987006,876
SHAPE00083,46.062622,10.987504,877
SHAPE00083,46.06292,10.987942,878
SHAPE00083,46.06325,10.988246,879
SHAPE00083,46.06471,10.989246,880
SHAPE00083,46.065384,10.989629,881
SHAPE00083,46.066338,10.989895,882
SHAPE00083,46.066635,10.990032,883
SHAPE00083,46.067406,10.990523,884
SHAPE00083,46.068176,10.991054,885
SHAPE00083,46.06872,10.991484,886
SHAPE00083,46.0694,10.992108,887
SHAPE00083,46.070065,10.992713,888
SHAPE00083,46.0707,10.99321,889
SHAPE00083,46.072994,10.994502,890
SHAPE00083,46.07399,10.995041,891
SHAPE00083,46.074017,10.995055,892
SHAPE00083,46.07413,10.995117,893
SHAPE00083,46.07435,10.995237,894
SHAPE00083,46.074432,10.995296,895
SHAPE00083,46.074768,10.995529,896
SHAPE00083,46.074806,10.99556,897
SHAPE00083,46.074932,10.995657,898
SHAPE00083,46.075,10.995713,899
SHAPE00083,46.07502,10.995729,900
SHAPE00083,46.075493,10.996105,901
SHAPE00083,46.07549,10.996178,902
SHAPE00083,46.07549,10.996269,903
SHAPE00083,46.075516,10.996362,904
SHAPE00083,46.075527,10.996371,905
SHAPE00083,46.075527,10.996371,906
SHAPE00083,46.07563,10.996475,907
SHAPE00083,46.07582,10.996676,908
SHAPE00083,46.075882,10.996716,909
SHAPE00083,46.075947,10.996863,910
SHAPE00083,46.07597,10.996891,911
SHAPE00083,46.076378,10.997366,912
SHAPE00083,46.076504,10.997511,913
SHAPE00083,46.07652,10.997528,914
SHAPE00083,46.07677,10.997803,915
SHAPE00083,46.076965,10.998014,916
SHAPE00083,46.07738,10.998486,917
SHAPE00083,46.07752,10.998647,918
SHAPE00083,46.07758,10.998723,919
SHAPE00083,46.077824,10.999004,920
SHAPE00083,46.077923,10.999119,921
SHAPE00083,46.07839,10.9997,922
SHAPE00083,46.07851,10.999848,923
SHAPE00083,46.078377,11.000398,924
SHAPE00083,46.07835,11.00058,925
SHAPE00083,46.07832,11.000779,926
SHAPE00083,46.078312,11.000942,927
SHAPE00083,46.078285,11.00108,928
SHAPE00083,46.078274,11.001245,929
SHAPE00083,46.078228,11.001445,930
SHAPE00083,46.07819,11.001559,931
SHAPE00083,46.07808,11.00174,932
SHAPE00083,46.078007,11.001945,933
SHAPE00083,46.07794,11.002175,934
SHAPE00083,46.07791,11.002279,935
SHAPE00083,46.077892,11.002474,936
SHAPE00083,46.07788,11.002666,937
SHAPE00083,46.077904,11.002863,938
SHAPE00083,46.078136,11.002777,939
SHAPE00083,46.078133,11.002704,940
SHAPE00083,46.077732,11.002814,941
SHAPE00083,46.077637,11.002849,942
SHAPE00083,46.077488,11.002897,943
SHAPE00083,46.077255,11.002951,944
SHAPE00083,46.077103,11.003019,945
SHAPE00083,46.076958,11.003169,946
SHAPE00083,46.07687,11.00331,947
SHAPE00083,46.076797,11.003486,948
SHAPE00083,46.07675,11.003749,949
SHAPE00083,46.076744,11.003924,950
SHAPE00083,46.07677,11.004157,951
SHAPE00083,46.076828,11.004375,952
SHAPE00083,46.076996,11.004668,953
SHAPE00083,46.077347,11.005113,954
SHAPE00083,46.077797,11.005729,955
SHAPE00083,46.07801,11.006043,956
SHAPE00083,46.078106,11.006296,957
SHAPE00083,46.078144,11.006584,958
SHAPE00083,46.078136,11.00691,959
SHAPE00083,46.07812,11.007185,960
SHAPE00083,46.078102,11.007774,961
SHAPE00083,46.07804,11.008755,962
SHAPE00083,46.078022,11.009279,963
SHAPE00083,46.07799,11.009488,964
SHAPE00083,46.077927,11.009682,965
SHAPE00083,46.077847,11.009858,966
SHAPE00083,46.077778,11.009962,967
SHAPE00083,46.077717,11.010025,968
SHAPE00083,46.077457,11.010249,969
SHAPE00083,46.076706,11.010839,970
SHAPE00083,46.07623,11.011271,971
SHAPE00083,46.07613,11.011408,972
SHAPE00083,46.075916,11.011789,973
SHAPE00083,46.0757,11.012268,974
SHAPE00083,46.075592,11.012498,975
SHAPE00083,46.075512,11.012706,976
SHAPE00083,46.075447,11.013024,977
SHAPE00083,46.075447,11.013423,978
SHAPE00083,46.075504,11.014357,979
SHAPE00083,46.075554,11.015073,980
SHAPE00083,46.075607,11.015782,981
SHAPE00083,46.075665,11.016371,982
SHAPE00083,46.0758,11.017219,983
SHAPE00083,46.076324,11.019152,984
SHAPE00083,46.076454,11.019607,985
SHAPE00083,46.07677,11.020813,986
SHAPE00083,46.076805,11.021002,987
SHAPE00083,46.076805,11.021498,988
SHAPE00083,46.07679,11.021968,989
SHAPE00083,46.076763,11.022175,990
SHAPE00083,46.076504,11.023196,991
SHAPE00083,46.07647,11.023445,992
SHAPE00083,46.076458,11.023579,993
SHAPE00083,46.076447,11.02369,994
SHAPE00083,46.07646,11.023966,995
SHAPE00083,46.076572,11.025332,996
SHAPE00083,46.076664,11.026611,997
SHAPE00083,46.07673,11.02687,998
SHAPE00083,46.07684,11.02711,999
SHAPE00083,46.076977,11.027314,1000
SHAPE00083,46.077057,11.027396,1001
SHAPE00083,46.07716,11.027481,1002
SHAPE00083,46.07772,11.027719,1003
SHAPE00083,46.078945,11.028161,1004
SHAPE00083,46.079056,11.028241,1005
SHAPE00083,46.079132,11.02833,1006
SHAPE00083,46.0792,11.028427,1007
SHAPE00083,46.079266,11.028553,1008
SHAPE00083,46.07932,11.028678,1009
SHAPE00083,46.079388,11.028875,1010
SHAPE00083,46.07942,11.029064,1011
SHAPE00083,46.079422,11.029258,1012
SHAPE00083,46.07941,11.029446,1013
SHAPE00083,46.079395,11.029564,1014
SHAPE00083,46.079372,11.029643,1015
SHAPE00083,46.079334,11.029785,1016
SHAPE00083,46.079285,11.029909,1017
SHAPE00083,46.079247,11.029994,1018
SHAPE00083,46.07921,11.030061,1019
SHAPE00083,46.079132,11.030181,1020
SHAPE00083,46.078983,11.030375,1021
SHAPE00083,46.078632,11.030839,1022
SHAPE00083,46.07807,11.03154,1023
SHAPE00083,46.07776,11.031972,1024
SHAPE00083,46.077644,11.03222,1025
SHAPE00083,46.07756,11.032517,1026
SHAPE00083,46.07751,11.032833,1027
SHAPE00083,46.077488,11.033124,1028
SHAPE00083,46.077477,11.033267,1029
SHAPE00083,46.077477,11.033267,1030
SHAPE00083,46.077454,11.0336,1031
SHAPE00083,46.077442,11.033735,1032
SHAPE00083,46.077286,11.033865,1033
SHAPE00083,46.077187,11.03403,1034
SHAPE00083,46.077145,11.034181,1035
SHAPE00083,46.07707,11.034344,1036
SHAPE00083,46.076866,11.034502,1037
SHAPE00083,46.07669,11.034616,1038
SHAPE00083,46.07661,11.034739,1039
SHAPE00083,46.076485,11.034817,1040
SHAPE00083,46.076427,11.034881,1041
SHAPE00083,46.07637,11.034996,1042
SHAPE00083,46.076378,11.035163,1043
SHAPE00083,46.07647,11.035346,1044
SHAPE00083,46.077484,11.037306,1045
SHAPE00083,46.077858,11.037984,1046
SHAPE00083,46.07796,11.038164,1047
SHAPE00083,46.0781,11.038356,1048
SHAPE00083,46.078743,11.038974,1049
SHAPE00083,46.078873,11.039199,1050
SHAPE00083,46.079227,11.039971,1051
SHAPE00083,46.07969,11.040945,1052
SHAPE00083,46.080032,11.041762,1053
SHAPE00083,46.080555,11.042932,1054
SHAPE00083,46.080727,11.043336,1055
SHAPE00083,46.080753,11.043396,1056
SHAPE00083,46.08083,11.043573,1057
SHAPE00083,46.08083,11.043573,1058
SHAPE00083,46.080837,11.043589,1059
SHAPE00083,46.080997,11.043992,1060
SHAPE00083,46.081055,11.044169,1061
SHAPE00083,46.0811,11.044369,1062
SHAPE00083,46.081234,11.045262,1063
SHAPE00083,46.081276,11.045628,1064
SHAPE00083,46.081394,11.046651,1065
SHAPE00083,46.081444,11.047198,1066
SHAPE00083,46.081512,11.047479,1067
SHAPE00083,46.08162,11.047745,1068
SHAPE00083,46.08188,11.048165,1069
SHAPE00083,46.08208,11.048409,1070
SHAPE00083,46.08229,11.048575,1071
SHAPE00083,46.083443,11.049315,1072
SHAPE00083,46.083664,11.049564,1073
SHAPE00083,46.083847,11.049764,1074
SHAPE00083,46.08475,11.050686,1075
SHAPE00083,46.0857,11.051097,1076
SHAPE00083,46.086613,11.051544,1077
SHAPE00083,46.087505,11.051971,1078
SHAPE00083,46.089294,11.052867,1079
SHAPE00083,46.090057,11.053293,1080
SHAPE00083,46.091057,11.054332,1081
SHAPE00083,46.09145,11.054865,1082
SHAPE00083,46.09163,11.055227,1083
SHAPE00083,46.09195,11.055796,1084
SHAPE00083,46.092327,11.056486,1085
SHAPE00083,46.09246,11.056797,1086
SHAPE00083,46.092495,11.057114,1087
SHAPE00083,46.09244,11.057434,1088
SHAPE00083,46.092175,11.057959,1089
SHAPE00083,46.09165,11.059174,1090
SHAPE00083,46.091248,11.060234,1091
SHAPE00083,46.090927,11.060819,1092
SHAPE00083,46.090668,11.061371,1093
SHAPE00083,46.090218,11.062369,1094
SHAPE00083,46.088657,11.065665,1095
SHAPE00083,46.08694,11.068697,1096
SHAPE00083,46.086918,11.068749,1097
SHAPE00083,46.08657,11.069329,1098
SHAPE00083,46.086216,11.06972,1099
SHAPE00083,46.08543,11.07036,1100
SHAPE00083,46.085186,11.070574,1101
SHAPE00083,46.084908,11.07086,1102
SHAPE00083,46.084713,11.071123,1103
SHAPE00083,46.084496,11.071433,1104
SHAPE00083,46.084324,11.071744,1105
SHAPE00083,46.08419,11.071984,1106
SHAPE00083,46.08389,11.072591,1107
SHAPE00083,46.081966,11.075062,1108
SHAPE00083,46.081696,11.075518,1109
SHAPE00083,46.08161,11.075761,1110
SHAPE00083,46.08136,11.07673,1111
SHAPE00083,46.081234,11.077362,1112
SHAPE00083,46.08123,11.077733,1113
SHAPE00083,46.0813,11.078156,1114
SHAPE00083,46.081364,11.078458,1115
SHAPE00083,46.081375,11.078652,1116
SHAPE00083,46.081375,11.078922,1117
SHAPE00083,46.081375,11.079616,1118
SHAPE00083,46.08134,11.079967,1119
SHAPE00083,46.081257,11.080504,1120
SHAPE00083,46.081223,11.081689,1121
SHAPE00083,46.081173,11.082077,1122
SHAPE00083,46.080975,11.082723,1123
SHAPE00083,46.08087,11.08304,1124
SHAPE00083,46.078377,11.091093,1125
SHAPE00083,46.07761,11.094989,1126
SHAPE00083,46.077045,11.099035,1127
SHAPE00083,46.076992,11.099334,1128
SHAPE00083,46.07694,11.099501,1129
SHAPE00083,46.07688,11.099645,1130
SHAPE00083,46.076763,11.099855,1131
SHAPE00083,46.076572,11.100095,1132
SHAPE00083,46.076237,11.100441,1133
SHAPE00083,46.075813,11.100838,1134
SHAPE00083,46.075012,11.10153,1135
SHAPE00083,46.074783,11.101764,1136
SHAPE00083,46.07466,11.101931,1137
SHAPE00083,46.07452,11.102157,1138
SHAPE00083,46.074425,11.102415,1139
SHAPE00083,46.074387,11.102524,1140
SHAPE00083,46.07425,11.10284,1141
SHAPE00083,46.073963,11.103811,1142
SHAPE00083,46.073814,11.104124,1143
SHAPE00083,46.07366,11.104423,1144
SHAPE00083,46.073643,11.104485,1145
SHAPE00083,46.07364,11.104545,1146
SHAPE00083,46.073647,11.104707,1147
SHAPE00083,46.07358,11.10492,1148
SHAPE00083,46.073418,11.105469,1149
SHAPE00083,46.073402,11.105508,1150
SHAPE00083,46.073353,11.105571,1151
SHAPE00083,46.07327,11.105583,1152
SHAPE00083,46.073257,11.105586,1153
SHAPE00083,46.073246,11.105595,1154
SHAPE00083,46.0732,11.105651,1155
SHAPE00083,46.07319,11.105675,1156
SHAPE00083,46.07318,11.105693,1157
SHAPE00083,46.073174,11.105705,1158
SHAPE00083,46.073166,11.105719,1159
SHAPE00083,46.073154,11.105728,1160
SHAPE00083,46.073013,11.105789,1161
SHAPE00083,46.073,11.105798,1162
SHAPE00083,46.072994,11.105806,1163
SHAPE00083,46.072987,11.105817,1164
SHAPE00083,46.072987,11.105825,1165
SHAPE00083,46.072983,11.105835,1166
SHAPE00083,46.072987,11.105846,1167
SHAPE00083,46.073013,11.106006,1168
SHAPE00083,46.073013,11.10603,1169
SHAPE00083,46.07301,11.106051,1170
SHAPE00083,46.072998,11.10607,1171
SHAPE00083,46.072987,11.106084,1172
SHAPE00083,46.072968,11.106102,1173
SHAPE00083,46.072872,11.106188,1174
SHAPE00083,46.07266,11.106433,1175
SHAPE00083,46.07249,11.106645,1176
SHAPE00083,46.07247,11.106693,1177
SHAPE00083,46.072456,11.106767,1178
SHAPE00083,46.072453,11.106851,1179
SHAPE00083,46.07245,11.106922,1180
SHAPE00083,46.07245,11.106967,1181
SHAPE00083,46.07245,11.107001,1182
SHAPE00083,46.072445,11.107036,1183
SHAPE00083,46.07244,11.107068,1184
SHAPE00083,46.072414,11.107154,1185
SHAPE00083,46.07238,11.107234,1186
SHAPE00083,46.072334,11.10732,1187
SHAPE00083,46.072285,11.107407,1188
SHAPE00083,46.072243,11.107462,1189
SHAPE00083,46.072197,11.107515,1190
SHAPE00083,46.072155,11.107567,1191
SHAPE00083,46.07214,11.107592,1192
SHAPE00083,46.072124,11.107615,1193
SHAPE00083,46.072117,11.107637,1194
SHAPE00083,46.072098,11.107707,1195
SHAPE00083,46.072086,11.107734,1196
SHAPE00083,46.072075,11.107753,1197
SHAPE00083,46.07186,11.107976,1198
SHAPE00083,46.071644,11.10825,1199
SHAPE00083,46.0716,11.108285,1200
SHAPE00083,46.07158,11.108292,1201
SHAPE00083,46.07156,11.108286,1202
SHAPE00083,46.071545,11.108279,1203
SHAPE00083,46.071518,11.108267,1204
SHAPE00083,46.071503,11.108265,1205
SHAPE00083,46.071484,11.108276,1206
SHAPE00083,46.071453,11.10832,1207
SHAPE00083,46.07139,11.108426,1208
SHAPE00083,46.07131,11.108974,1209
SHAPE00083,46.07115,11.109276,1210
SHAPE00083,46.07105,11.109415,1211
SHAPE00083,46.07109,11.109494,1212
SHAPE00083,46.07105,11.109579,1213
SHAPE00083,46.070976,11.10972,1214
SHAPE00083,46.07089,11.109916,1215
SHAPE00083,46.07087,11.109967,1216
SHAPE00083,46.070805,11.110129,1217
SHAPE00083,46.07072,11.110377,1218
SHAPE00083,46.07067,11.110578,1219
SHAPE00083,46.070656,11.110626,1220
SHAPE00083,46.070637,11.110715,1221
SHAPE00083,46.07063,11.110779,1222
SHAPE00083,46.07058,11.111122,1223
SHAPE00083,46.070576,11.111409,1224
SHAPE00083,46.070576,11.111409,1225
SHAPE00083,46.07057,11.111507,1226
SHAPE00083,46.070583,11.111745,1227
SHAPE00083,46.070602,11.11187,1228
SHAPE00083,46.070637,11.11202,1229
SHAPE00083,46.07068,11.112181,1230
SHAPE00083,46.070698,11.112243,1231
SHAPE00083,46.070805,11.112588,1232
SHAPE00083,46.070816,11.112666,1233
SHAPE00083,46.070847,11.112837,1234
SHAPE00083,46.070854,11.112898,1235
SHAPE00083,46.07086,11.11297,1236
SHAPE00083,46.07086,11.113022,1237
SHAPE00083,46.07086,11.113074,1238
SHAPE00083,46.070858,11.113114,1239
SHAPE00083,46.07085,11.113192,1240
SHAPE00083,46.07082,11.113278,1241
SHAPE00083,46.070766,11.113402,1242
SHAPE00083,46.0707,11.113555,1243
SHAPE00083,46.07056,11.11383,1244
SHAPE00083,46.07046,11.113931,1245
SHAPE00083,46.07038,11.114017,1246
SHAPE00083,46.07035,11.114024,1247
SHAPE00083,46.07032,11.114042,1248
SHAPE00083,46.070293,11.114072,1249
SHAPE00083,46.070274,11.11411,1250
SHAPE00083,46.070263,11.114154,1251
SHAPE00083,46.07026,11.114202,1252
SHAPE00083,46.070263,11.114248,1253
SHAPE00083,46.070274,11.114285,1254
SHAPE00083,46.07029,11.114318,1255
SHAPE00083,46.070305,11.11434,1256
SHAPE00083,46.07032,11.114357,1257
SHAPE00083,46.070286,11.114478,1258
SHAPE00083,46.070282,11.11449,1259
SHAPE00083,46.06995,11.115718,1260
SHAPE00083,46.069942,11.115739,1261
SHAPE00083,46.069912,11.115852,1262
SHAPE00083,46.069893,11.115839,1263
SHAPE00083,46.069874,11.115831,1264
SHAPE00083,46.06984,11.115832,1265
SHAPE00083,46.06982,11.115839,1266
SHAPE00083,46.069805,11.11585,1267
SHAPE00083,46.06978,11.115876,1268
SHAPE00083,46.06976,11.115915,1269
SHAPE00083,46.06975,11.11595,1270
SHAPE00083,46.06975,11.115977,1271
SHAPE00083,46.06975,11.116006,1272
SHAPE00083,46.069756,11.116034,1273
SHAPE00083,46.069763,11.116059,1274
SHAPE00083,46.06978,11.11609,1275
SHAPE00083,46.069798,11.116114,1276
SHAPE00083,46.06982,11.11613,1277
SHAPE00083,46.069847,11.116138,1278
SHAPE00083,46.069874,11.116137,1279
SHAPE00083,46.069897,11.116127,1280
SHAPE00083,46.069916,11.116275,1281
SHAPE00083,46.069973,11.116385,1282
SHAPE00083,46.069996,11.116436,1283
SHAPE00083,46.07004,11.116528,1284
SHAPE00083,46.07017,11.116735,1285
SHAPE00083,46.070217,11.116821,1286
SHAPE00083,46.07026,11.116964,1287
SHAPE00083,46.070263,11.117091,1288
SHAPE00083,46.070248,11.117165,1289
SHAPE00083,46.07022,11.117258,1290
SHAPE00083,46.070076,11.117728,1291
SHAPE00083,46.070057,11.117887,1292
SHAPE00083,46.07007,11.118004,1293
SHAPE00083,46.070248,11.118614,1294
SHAPE00085,45.771572,11.13568,1
SHAPE00085,45.771576,11.135603,2
SHAPE00085,45.771538,11.134848,3
SHAPE00085,45.771526,11.134501,4
SHAPE00085,45.771557,11.134383,5
SHAPE00085,45.77163,11.134295,6
SHAPE00085,45.77181,11.134205,7
SHAPE00085,45.771946,11.134159,8
SHAPE00085,45.77208,11.134136,9
SHAPE00085,45.772297,11.134159,10
SHAPE00085,45.772503,11.134152,11
SHAPE00085,45.77286,11.134014,12
SHAPE00085,45.772984,11.133926,13
SHAPE00085,45.773106,11.13383,14
SHAPE00085,45.773384,11.133508,15
SHAPE00085,45.7735,11.133302,16
SHAPE00085,45.77354,11.133102,17
SHAPE00085,45.77355,11.133035,18
SHAPE00085,45.773567,11.132861,19
SHAPE00085,45.77353,11.132598,20
SHAPE00085,45.77342,11.132281,21
SHAPE00085,45.773293,11.131997,22
SHAPE00085,45.7732,11.131618,23
SHAPE00085,45.77312,11.131296,24
SHAPE00085,45.77312,11.131296,25
SHAPE00085,45.77308,11.131127,26
SHAPE00085,45.7728,11.130263,27
SHAPE00085,45.772724,11.129988,28
SHAPE00085,45.77271,11.129707,29
SHAPE00085,45.77276,11.129522,30
SHAPE00085,45.77291,11.129303,31
SHAPE00085,45.773067,11.129194,32
SHAPE00085,45.773357,11.129142,33
SHAPE00085,45.773724,11.129056,34
SHAPE00085,45.7739,11.128934,35
SHAPE00085,45.77404,11.128765,36
SHAPE00085,45.774242,11.128437,37
SHAPE00085,45.774338,11.128286,38
SHAPE00085,45.774628,11.128043,39
SHAPE00085,45.77473,11.12794,40
SHAPE00085,45.774796,11.127837,41
SHAPE00085,45.77491,11.127531,42
SHAPE00085,45.775665,11.125618,43
SHAPE00085,45.77592,11.12519,44
SHAPE00085,45.77616,11.124815,45
SHAPE00085,45.776283,11.124553,46
SHAPE00085,45.776394,11.124189,47
SHAPE00085,45.776478,11.123991,48
SHAPE00085,45.776882,11.123566,49
SHAPE00085,45.776905,11.123534,50
SHAPE00085,45.777008,11.123396,51
SHAPE00085,45.777042,11.123335,52
SHAPE00085,45.777042,11.123335,53
SHAPE00085,45.777096,11.123245,54
SHAPE00085,45.77719,11.123061,55
SHAPE00085,45.777294,11.123031,56
SHAPE00085,45.777378,11.123075,57
SHAPE00085,45.77745,11.123189,58
SHAPE00085,45.777508,11.123347,59
SHAPE00085,45.777565,11.12352,60
SHAPE00085,45.777645,11.123902,61
SHAPE00085,45.777725,11.124136,62
SHAPE00085,45.777893,11.124437,63
SHAPE00085,45.77809,11.124713,64
SHAPE00085,45.77826,11.124893,65
SHAPE00085,45.778458,11.125059,66
SHAPE00085,45.778725,11.125223,67
SHAPE00085,45.779,11.125345,68
SHAPE00085,45.77938,11.125463,69
SHAPE00085,45.779743,11.125486,70
SHAPE00085,45.780037,11.125434,71
SHAPE00085,45.780285,11.125342,72
SHAPE00085,45.780598,11.125141,73
SHAPE00085,45.78091,11.124963,74
SHAPE00085,45.781048,11.124936,75
SHAPE00085,45.781128,11.124947,76
SHAPE00085,45.781208,11.124992,77
SHAPE00085,45.78128,11.125125,78
SHAPE00085,45.781326,11.125298,79
SHAPE00085,45.78135,11.125412,80
SHAPE00085,45.781406,11.125469,81
SHAPE00085,45.781487,11.125458,82
SHAPE00085,45.781555,11.125378,83
SHAPE00085,45.78158,11.125243,84
SHAPE00085,45.781567,11.12509,85
SHAPE00085,45.781487,11.124877,86
SHAPE00085,45.78138,11.124718,87
SHAPE00085,45.7813,11.124631,88
SHAPE00085,45.781197,11.124552,89
SHAPE00085,45.781155,11.124489,90
SHAPE00085,45.781143,11.124432,91
SHAPE00085,45.78114,11.124399,92
SHAPE00086,46.457355,11.792058,1
SHAPE00086,46.457516,11.792111,2
SHAPE00086,46.457676,11.79203,3
SHAPE00086,46.457428,11.792834,4
SHAPE00086,46.45742,11.79286,5
SHAPE00086,46.457397,11.792925,6
SHAPE00086,46.45733,11.793114,7
SHAPE00086,46.4572,11.793428,8
SHAPE00086,46.456425,11.795128,9
SHAPE00086,46.456184,11.795814,10
SHAPE00086,46.456062,11.796397,11
SHAPE00086,46.455986,11.797208,12
SHAPE00086,46.455975,11.797345,13
SHAPE00086,46.455975,11.797556,14
SHAPE00086,46.45601,11.798083,15
SHAPE00086,46.45611,11.798971,16
SHAPE00086,46.456146,11.79928,17
SHAPE00086,46.45621,11.799743,18
SHAPE00086,46.45628,11.800152,19
SHAPE00086,46.456413,11.800622,20
SHAPE00086,46.456646,11.801278,21
SHAPE00086,46.456715,11.801481,22
SHAPE00086,46.456715,11.801481,23
SHAPE00086,46.45673,11.801524,24
SHAPE00086,46.456814,11.801736,25
SHAPE00086,46.456852,11.801839,26
SHAPE00086,46.4569,11.801979,27
SHAPE00086,46.456966,11.802175,28
SHAPE00086,46.457005,11.802306,29
SHAPE00086,46.457054,11.802618,30
SHAPE00086,46.45707,11.80337,31
SHAPE00086,46.45709,11.803517,32
SHAPE00086,46.457138,11.803675,33
SHAPE00086,46.457203,11.803804,34
SHAPE00086,46.4573,11.803913,35
SHAPE00086,46.457443,11.80399,36
SHAPE00086,46.458267,11.803868,37
SHAPE00086,46.45838,11.8039,38
SHAPE00086,46.458492,11.804007,39
SHAPE00086,46.458572,11.804197,40
SHAPE00086,46.45857,11.804434,41
SHAPE00086,46.458515,11.804613,42
SHAPE00086,46.45809,11.805286,43
SHAPE00086,46.458,11.805473,44
SHAPE00086,46.45794,11.805758,45
SHAPE00086,46.457783,11.806692,46
SHAPE00086,46.457787,11.806937,47
SHAPE00086,46.457844,11.807145,48
SHAPE00086,46.458096,11.807784,49
SHAPE00086,46.458134,11.808047,50
SHAPE00086,46.458076,11.808149,51
SHAPE00086,46.45787,11.808278,52
SHAPE00086,46.457764,11.808259,53
SHAPE00086,46.45763,11.808085,54
SHAPE00086,46.457577,11.808044,55
SHAPE00086,46.45749,11.807993,56
SHAPE00086,46.45711,11.808013,57
SHAPE00086,46.456997,11.807957,58
SHAPE00086,46.45654,11.807454,59
SHAPE00086,46.45626,11.80692,60
SHAPE00086,46.456192,11.806873,61
SHAPE00086,46.456123,11.806891,62
SHAPE00086,46.456066,11.806979,63
SHAPE00086,46.45606,11.807096,64
SHAPE00086,46.456104,11.807236,65
SHAPE00086,46.45655,11.808205,66
SHAPE00086,46.457047,11.809146,67
SHAPE00086,46.457108,11.809294,68
SHAPE00086,46.457157,11.809463,69
SHAPE00086,46.457306,11.810287,70
SHAPE00086,46.457447,11.810625,71
SHAPE00086,46.457733,11.81122,72
SHAPE00086,46.457798,11.811413,73
SHAPE00086,46.457825,11.811572,74
SHAPE00086,46.457836,11.811982,75
SHAPE00086,46.45786,11.812141,76
SHAPE00086,46.45823,11.813231,77
SHAPE00086,46.458847,11.814777,78
SHAPE00086,46.459183,11.815317,79
SHAPE00086,46.459217,11.815373,80
SHAPE00086,46.459316,11.815681,81
SHAPE00086,46.45932,11.815889,82
SHAPE00086,46.459328,11.816034,83
SHAPE00086,46.459347,11.816304,84
SHAPE00086,46.459393,11.81654,85
SHAPE00086,46.459457,11.816739,86
SHAPE00086,46.459526,11.816949,87
SHAPE00086,46.459568,11.817094,88
SHAPE00086,46.459583,11.817221,89
SHAPE00086,46.459568,11.817343,90
SHAPE00086,46.459557,11.817425,91
SHAPE00086,46.459496,11.817686,92
SHAPE00086,46.459423,11.817931,93
SHAPE00086,46.459038,11.818521,94
SHAPE00086,46.45898,11.818686,95
SHAPE00086,46.458977,11.81883,96
SHAPE00086,46.458996,11.818959,97
SHAPE00086,46.459026,11.819101,98
SHAPE00086,46.45928,11.820054,99
SHAPE00086,46.459343,11.820348,100
SHAPE00086,46.45942,11.820834,101
SHAPE00086,46.45946,11.821092,102
SHAPE00086,46.45951,11.821312,103
SHAPE00086,46.4597,11.821921,104
SHAPE00086,46.45985,11.822475,105
SHAPE00086,46.460003,11.822948,106
SHAPE00086,46.460228,11.823597,107
SHAPE00086,46.460426,11.824164,108
SHAPE00086,46.46055,11.824585,109
SHAPE00086,46.460594,11.824845,110
SHAPE00086,46.46063,11.825132,111
SHAPE00086,46.460682,11.825579,112
SHAPE00086,46.46077,11.826353,113
SHAPE00086,46.460857,11.826694,114
SHAPE00086,46.461067,11.827327,115
SHAPE00086,46.461273,11.827909,116
SHAPE00086,46.46133,11.828171,117
SHAPE00086,46.46133,11.828171,118
SHAPE00086,46.46134,11.828216,119
SHAPE00086,46.461464,11.828987,120
SHAPE00086,46.461742,11.830711,121
SHAPE00086,46.46179,11.830911,122
SHAPE00086,46.46193,11.831316,123
SHAPE00086,46.46202,11.831658,124
SHAPE00086,46.462055,11.831902,125
SHAPE00086,46.462063,11.832595,126
SHAPE00086,46.462,11.832751,127
SHAPE00086,46.462,11.832751,128
SHAPE00086,46.462063,11.832595,129
SHAPE00086,46.462067,11.833018,130
SHAPE00086,46.46211,11.833256,131
SHAPE00086,46.46218,11.833331,132
SHAPE00086,46.462265,11.833337,133
SHAPE00086,46.46234,11.833279,134
SHAPE00086,46.46242,11.833156,135
SHAPE00086,46.462425,11.832934,136
SHAPE00086,46.462337,11.831392,137
SHAPE00086,46.462204,11.829772,138
SHAPE00086,46.462204,11.829476,139
SHAPE00086,46.462246,11.829174,140
SHAPE00086,46.462307,11.828926,141
SHAPE00086,46.462414,11.828679,142
SHAPE00086,46.46265,11.828375,143
SHAPE00086,46.462803,11.828178,144
SHAPE00086,46.462868,11.827927,145
SHAPE00086,46.462902,11.827678,146
SHAPE00086,46.46295,11.826905,147
SHAPE00086,46.462975,11.826092,148
SHAPE00086,46.462982,11.825864,149
SHAPE00086,46.462997,11.825728,150
SHAPE00086,46.46305,11.825646,151
SHAPE00086,46.463165,11.825689,152
SHAPE00086,46.46322,11.825776,153
SHAPE00086,46.46324,11.8259,154
SHAPE00086,46.463177,11.825994,155
SHAPE00086,46.463108,11.826163,156
SHAPE00086,46.463085,11.826382,157
SHAPE00086,46.46312,11.82661,158
SHAPE00086,46.463142,11.826863,159
SHAPE00086,46.463245,11.827482,160
SHAPE00086,46.463276,11.827978,161
SHAPE00086,46.46329,11.828338,162
SHAPE00086,46.46326,11.828526,163
SHAPE00086,46.4632,11.828723,164
SHAPE00086,46.46311,11.828866,165
SHAPE00086,46.463024,11.828995,166
SHAPE00086,46.46299,11.829169,167
SHAPE00086,46.462997,11.829333,168
SHAPE00086,46.463028,11.829551,169
SHAPE00086,46.46309,11.829765,170
SHAPE00086,46.46356,11.831326,171
SHAPE00086,46.463585,11.831589,172
SHAPE00086,46.463585,11.831765,173
SHAPE00086,46.46361,11.83186,174
SHAPE00086,46.463665,11.831912,175
SHAPE00086,46.463726,11.83197,176
SHAPE00086,46.463783,11.831955,177
SHAPE00086,46.46382,11.831893,178
SHAPE00086,46.46381,11.831754,179
SHAPE00086,46.46378,11.831629,180
SHAPE00086,46.46374,11.831522,181
SHAPE00086,46.463684,11.831294,182
SHAPE00086,46.463642,11.831059,183
SHAPE00086,46.463657,11.830453,184
SHAPE00086,46.46366,11.830236,185
SHAPE00086,46.463882,11.828734,186
SHAPE00086,46.463924,11.828484,187
SHAPE00086,46.46395,11.828094,188
SHAPE00086,46.463963,11.827755,189
SHAPE00086,46.463966,11.827415,190
SHAPE00086,46.46399,11.827023,191
SHAPE00086,46.463997,11.826905,192
SHAPE00086,46.46402,11.826817,193
SHAPE00086,46.464066,11.826788,194
SHAPE00086,46.464123,11.826788,195
SHAPE00086,46.464176,11.826818,196
SHAPE00086,46.464226,11.826917,197
SHAPE00086,46.464233,11.827089,198
SHAPE00086,46.464203,11.82725,199
SHAPE00086,46.464176,11.827315,200
SHAPE00086,46.46417,11.827415,201
SHAPE00086,46.464157,11.827543,202
SHAPE00086,46.464157,11.82765,203
SHAPE00086,46.46416,11.827717,204
SHAPE00086,46.464207,11.828218,205
SHAPE00086,46.46423,11.828797,206
SHAPE00086,46.46432,11.829867,207
SHAPE00086,46.464367,11.830171,208
SHAPE00086,46.464497,11.831214,209
SHAPE00086,46.46458,11.831898,210
SHAPE00086,46.464645,11.832203,211
SHAPE00086,46.464752,11.832408,212
SHAPE00086,46.464928,11.832529,213
SHAPE00086,46.465137,11.832737,214
SHAPE00086,46.465233,11.832908,215
SHAPE00086,46.465294,11.833023,216
SHAPE00086,46.46534,11.833369,217
SHAPE00086,46.46538,11.833893,218
SHAPE00086,46.465492,11.834227,219
SHAPE00086,46.465637,11.834394,220
SHAPE00086,46.466293,11.835219,221
SHAPE00086,46.46655,11.835516,222
SHAPE00086,46.466743,11.835683,223
SHAPE00086,46.46682,11.835756,224
SHAPE00086,46.4669,11.835872,225
SHAPE00086,46.466988,11.835997,226
SHAPE00086,46.467033,11.836084,227
SHAPE00086,46.467133,11.836308,228
SHAPE00086,46.46723,11.836545,229
SHAPE00086,46.46752,11.836884,230
SHAPE00086,46.467644,11.837106,231
SHAPE00086,46.467686,11.837239,232
SHAPE00086,46.467754,11.837391,233
SHAPE00086,46.467804,11.837523,234
SHAPE00086,46.46789,11.838011,235
SHAPE00086,46.46804,11.838754,236
SHAPE00086,46.468082,11.839061,237
SHAPE00086,46.46814,11.839506,238
SHAPE00086,46.468235,11.839972,239
SHAPE00086,46.468304,11.840334,240
SHAPE00086,46.468346,11.840697,241
SHAPE00086,46.46839,11.841617,242
SHAPE00086,46.46843,11.841821,243
SHAPE00086,46.468502,11.841974,244
SHAPE00086,46.468616,11.842108,245
SHAPE00086,46.468674,11.842258,246
SHAPE00086,46.4687,11.842417,247
SHAPE00086,46.468662,11.842577,248
SHAPE00086,46.46862,11.84263,249
SHAPE00086,46.46858,11.842672,250
SHAPE00086,46.468487,11.842772,251
SHAPE00086,46.468422,11.842887,252
SHAPE00086,46.468353,11.843003,253
SHAPE00086,46.468006,11.844073,254
SHAPE00086,46.467434,11.845808,255
SHAPE00086,46.467316,11.846195,256
SHAPE00086,46.467293,11.846432,257
SHAPE00086,46.46729,11.846805,258
SHAPE00086,46.467346,11.84713,259
SHAPE00086,46.467495,11.847579,260
SHAPE00086,46.467567,11.847885,261
SHAPE00086,46.46763,11.848053,262
SHAPE00086,46.467667,11.848213,263
SHAPE00086,46.46763,11.84846,264
SHAPE00086,46.46755,11.848948,265
SHAPE00086,46.46753,11.84925,266
SHAPE00086,46.46749,11.84957,267
SHAPE00086,46.46725,11.850802,268
SHAPE00086,46.467125,11.851175,269
SHAPE00086,46.46703,11.851443,270
SHAPE00086,46.46697,11.851857,271
SHAPE00086,46.4669,11.852254,272
SHAPE00086,46.46619,11.85423,273
SHAPE00086,46.466167,11.854328,274
SHAPE00086,46.46593,11.855289,275
SHAPE00086,46.465736,11.855976,276
SHAPE00086,46.46431,11.860475,277
SHAPE00086,46.46426,11.860642,278
SHAPE00086,46.464203,11.86083,279
SHAPE00086,46.463993,11.861774,280
SHAPE00086,46.463966,11.861999,281
SHAPE00086,46.463966,11.862019,282
SHAPE00086,46.463966,11.862019,283
SHAPE00086,46.463963,11.862182,284
SHAPE00086,46.463966,11.862232,285
SHAPE00086,46.46397,11.862345,286
SHAPE00086,46.464115,11.863026,287
SHAPE00086,46.464184,11.863271,288
SHAPE00086,46.464207,11.863389,289
SHAPE00086,46.464214,11.863424,290
SHAPE00086,46.464207,11.863567,291
SHAPE00086,46.464165,11.863677,292
SHAPE00086,46.464108,11.863772,293
SHAPE00086,46.463688,11.864484,294
SHAPE00086,46.46361,11.864692,295
SHAPE00086,46.463566,11.864969,296
SHAPE00086,46.46354,11.865355,297
SHAPE00086,46.46351,11.86578,298
SHAPE00086,46.46347,11.86613,299
SHAPE00086,46.46342,11.866432,300
SHAPE00086,46.463318,11.867167,301
SHAPE00086,46.463264,11.867377,302
SHAPE00086,46.463123,11.867848,303
SHAPE00086,46.462883,11.868716,304
SHAPE00086,46.462635,11.869423,305
SHAPE00086,46.462414,11.870128,306
SHAPE00086,46.462357,11.870351,307
SHAPE00086,46.462288,11.870734,308
SHAPE00086,46.46226,11.871058,309
SHAPE00086,46.462204,11.871305,310
SHAPE00086,46.4621,11.87159,311
SHAPE00086,46.461906,11.872065,312
SHAPE00086,46.461697,11.872509,313
SHAPE00086,46.46164,11.872745,314
SHAPE00086,46.461605,11.872951,315
SHAPE00086,46.46157,11.873035,316
SHAPE00086,46.46153,11.873091,317
SHAPE00086,46.461452,11.873164,318
SHAPE00086,46.46131,11.873226,319
SHAPE00086,46.46124,11.873287,320
SHAPE00086,46.460888,11.873908,321
SHAPE00086,46.46079,11.874047,322
SHAPE00086,46.460674,11.874152,323
SHAPE00086,46.46054,11.874269,324
SHAPE00086,46.46034,11.874402,325
SHAPE00086,46.460163,11.874493,326
SHAPE00086,46.46005,11.874539,327
SHAPE00086,46.45992,11.874534,328
SHAPE00086,46.45974,11.87447,329
SHAPE00086,46.459618,11.874513,330
SHAPE00086,46.459415,11.874622,331
SHAPE00086,46.459076,11.874936,332
SHAPE00086,46.458748,11.875256,333
SHAPE00086,46.458458,11.875597,334
SHAPE00086,46.45813,11.87599,335
SHAPE00086,46.45803,11.876218,336
SHAPE00086,46.45778,11.876871,337
SHAPE00086,46.45759,11.877297,338
SHAPE00086,46.457497,11.877599,339
SHAPE00086,46.457405,11.877993,340
SHAPE00086,46.457333,11.878158,341
SHAPE00086,46.457226,11.878339,342
SHAPE00086,46.457203,11.878489,343
SHAPE00086,46.4572,11.878613,344
SHAPE00086,46.45718,11.878867,345
SHAPE00086,46.457127,11.879323,346
SHAPE00086,46.457077,11.87948,347
SHAPE00086,46.456974,11.879625,348
SHAPE00086,46.45687,11.879818,349
SHAPE00086,46.45681,11.879953,350
SHAPE00086,46.456787,11.880079,351
SHAPE00086,46.456768,11.880314,352
SHAPE00086,46.45673,11.880795,353
SHAPE00086,46.4567,11.88099,354
SHAPE00086,46.456642,11.881204,355
SHAPE00086,46.456573,11.881357,356
SHAPE00086,46.456463,11.881628,357
SHAPE00086,46.456383,11.881918,358
SHAPE00086,46.456337,11.882103,359
SHAPE00086,46.456318,11.882273,360
SHAPE00086,46.45627,11.882633,361
SHAPE00086,46.45623,11.882989,362
SHAPE00086,46.45619,11.883203,363
SHAPE00086,46.456104,11.883433,364
SHAPE00086,46.455654,11.884922,365
SHAPE00086,46.45553,11.88521,366
SHAPE00086,46.455383,11.885462,367
SHAPE00086,46.45514,11.885806,368
SHAPE00086,46.45483,11.88613,369
SHAPE00086,46.454357,11.886578,370
SHAPE00086,46.454235,11.886719,371
SHAPE00086,46.45417,11.88684,372
SHAPE00086,46.454136,11.886958,373
SHAPE00086,46.454056,11.887199,374
SHAPE00086,46.453983,11.887526,375
SHAPE00086,46.453934,11.887711,376
SHAPE00086,46.45386,11.88806,377
SHAPE00086,46.453766,11.887774,378
SHAPE00087,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00087,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00087,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00087,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00087,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00087,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00087,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE00087,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE00087,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE00087,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE00087,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE00087,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE00087,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE00087,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE00087,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE00087,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE00087,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE00087,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE00087,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE00087,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE00087,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE00087,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE00087,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE00087,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE00087,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE00087,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE00087,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE00087,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE00087,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE00087,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE00087,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE00087,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE00087,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE00087,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE00087,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE00087,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE00087,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE00087,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE00087,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE00087,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE00087,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE00087,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE00087,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE00087,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE00087,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE00087,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE00087,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE00087,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE00087,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE00087,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE00087,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE00087,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE00087,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE00087,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE00087,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE00087,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE00087,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE00087,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE00087,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE00087,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE00087,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE00087,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE00087,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE00087,46.374924,11.034127,64
SHAPE00087,46.37507,11.034224,65
SHAPE00087,46.375248,11.034271,66
SHAPE00087,46.37547,11.034294,67
SHAPE00087,46.375805,11.034305,68
SHAPE00087,46.376057,11.03431,69
SHAPE00087,46.37635,11.034412,70
SHAPE00087,46.377163,11.034921,71
SHAPE00087,46.37781,11.035348,72
SHAPE00087,46.37788,11.035384,73
SHAPE00087,46.378742,11.035864,74
SHAPE00087,46.37952,11.036263,75
SHAPE00087,46.38025,11.036544,76
SHAPE00087,46.381264,11.036835,77
SHAPE00087,46.381523,11.036961,78
SHAPE00087,46.382366,11.037538,79
SHAPE00087,46.3826,11.037613,80
SHAPE00087,46.38331,11.037509,81
SHAPE00087,46.383415,11.037509,82
SHAPE00087,46.383514,11.037542,83
SHAPE00087,46.383617,11.037615,84
SHAPE00087,46.383923,11.037944,85
SHAPE00087,46.38403,11.038022,86
SHAPE00087,46.384117,11.038065,87
SHAPE00087,46.384266,11.038099,88
SHAPE00087,46.384415,11.038092,89
SHAPE00087,46.385265,11.037949,90
SHAPE00087,46.38551,11.037865,91
SHAPE00087,46.385746,11.037717,92
SHAPE00087,46.386738,11.037065,93
SHAPE00087,46.38705,11.036849,94
SHAPE00087,46.387215,11.036791,95
SHAPE00087,46.38735,11.036783,96
SHAPE00087,46.38748,11.0368,97
SHAPE00087,46.387623,11.03682,98
SHAPE00087,46.387756,11.036852,99
SHAPE00087,46.388027,11.036942,100
SHAPE00087,46.38819,11.037021,101
SHAPE00087,46.388336,11.037086,102
SHAPE00087,46.388496,11.037172,103
SHAPE00087,46.388596,11.037252,104
SHAPE00087,46.389313,11.038175,105
SHAPE00087,46.389454,11.038304,106
SHAPE00087,46.389496,11.038325,107
SHAPE00087,46.389603,11.038333,108
SHAPE00087,46.389828,11.038303,109
SHAPE00087,46.39024,11.038099,110
SHAPE00087,46.390438,11.038095,111
SHAPE00087,46.39061,11.038188,112
SHAPE00087,46.390762,11.038386,113
SHAPE00087,46.39127,11.038944,114
SHAPE00087,46.391563,11.039263,115
SHAPE00087,46.39177,11.039248,116
SHAPE00087,46.392086,11.039032,117
SHAPE00087,46.39241,11.039018,118
SHAPE00087,46.392643,11.038987,119
SHAPE00087,46.392796,11.038768,120
SHAPE00087,46.392944,11.036142,121
SHAPE00087,46.393036,11.035843,122
SHAPE00087,46.39312,11.03577,123
SHAPE00087,46.393394,11.035583,124
SHAPE00087,46.39353,11.035326,125
SHAPE00087,46.393574,11.034845,126
SHAPE00087,46.393627,11.03412,127
SHAPE00087,46.393627,11.03412,128
SHAPE00087,46.393635,11.034029,129
SHAPE00087,46.39368,11.033627,130
SHAPE00087,46.39376,11.033544,131
SHAPE00087,46.39389,11.033507,132
SHAPE00087,46.393894,11.033631,133
SHAPE00087,46.39394,11.033816,134
SHAPE00087,46.394016,11.033984,135
SHAPE00087,46.394306,11.034369,136
SHAPE00087,46.394382,11.034507,137
SHAPE00087,46.39442,11.034635,138
SHAPE00087,46.394417,11.03474,139
SHAPE00087,46.3944,11.03484,140
SHAPE00087,46.394352,11.034941,141
SHAPE00087,46.39419,11.035188,142
SHAPE00087,46.39411,11.035381,143
SHAPE00087,46.39405,11.035637,144
SHAPE00087,46.394005,11.035906,145
SHAPE00087,46.394005,11.036116,146
SHAPE00087,46.394146,11.036978,147
SHAPE00087,46.394203,11.037175,148
SHAPE00087,46.39427,11.037291,149
SHAPE00087,46.39435,11.037389,150
SHAPE00087,46.39467,11.03771,151
SHAPE00087,46.39477,11.03785,152
SHAPE00087,46.394833,11.037978,153
SHAPE00087,46.394875,11.038136,154
SHAPE00087,46.394886,11.038286,155
SHAPE00087,46.394947,11.039162,156
SHAPE00087,46.394955,11.039284,157
SHAPE00087,46.39498,11.039841,158
SHAPE00087,46.39498,11.039871,159
SHAPE00087,46.394974,11.040056,160
SHAPE00087,46.394917,11.04016,161
SHAPE00087,46.394917,11.04016,162
SHAPE00087,46.394974,11.040056,163
SHAPE00087,46.39498,11.040186,164
SHAPE00087,46.394985,11.040251,165
SHAPE00087,46.395023,11.040336,166
SHAPE00087,46.39505,11.040398,167
SHAPE00087,46.395058,11.040667,168
SHAPE00087,46.395042,11.040952,169
SHAPE00087,46.39498,11.041326,170
SHAPE00087,46.394875,11.0417,171
SHAPE00087,46.39481,11.041881,172
SHAPE00087,46.394726,11.042035,173
SHAPE00087,46.394688,11.042095,174
SHAPE00087,46.39465,11.042158,175
SHAPE00087,46.394463,11.042412,176
SHAPE00087,46.393795,11.043067,177
SHAPE00087,46.39318,11.043693,178
SHAPE00087,46.392838,11.044072,179
SHAPE00087,46.392746,11.044193,180
SHAPE00087,46.392746,11.044193,181
SHAPE00087,46.392284,11.044806,182
SHAPE00087,46.392063,11.045109,183
SHAPE00087,46.391994,11.045297,184
SHAPE00087,46.391964,11.04552,185
SHAPE00087,46.391987,11.04574,186
SHAPE00087,46.39206,11.045996,187
SHAPE00087,46.392265,11.046353,188
SHAPE00087,46.39269,11.047078,189
SHAPE00087,46.39284,11.047347,190
SHAPE00087,46.392975,11.047607,191
SHAPE00087,46.393036,11.047789,192
SHAPE00087,46.39309,11.048039,193
SHAPE00087,46.393158,11.04876,194
SHAPE00087,46.393177,11.048919,195
SHAPE00087,46.39316,11.049162,196
SHAPE00087,46.393105,11.049369,197
SHAPE00087,46.392986,11.049556,198
SHAPE00087,46.392857,11.049651,199
SHAPE00087,46.392727,11.049704,200
SHAPE00087,46.39258,11.049712,201
SHAPE00087,46.392048,11.049719,202
SHAPE00087,46.391872,11.049755,203
SHAPE00087,46.391724,11.049832,204
SHAPE00087,46.391598,11.049962,205
SHAPE00087,46.39147,11.050165,206
SHAPE00087,46.3914,11.050339,207
SHAPE00087,46.39133,11.050565,208
SHAPE00087,46.39114,11.051353,209
SHAPE00087,46.391083,11.051628,210
SHAPE00087,46.39106,11.051879,211
SHAPE00087,46.391083,11.052157,212
SHAPE00087,46.39113,11.052341,213
SHAPE00087,46.391205,11.052486,214
SHAPE00087,46.39125,11.05257,215
SHAPE00087,46.391342,11.0527,216
SHAPE00087,46.391384,11.052758,217
SHAPE00087,46.39159,11.052986,218
SHAPE00087,46.39179,11.053182,219
SHAPE00087,46.391987,11.053326,220
SHAPE00087,46.39215,11.053419,221
SHAPE00087,46.392334,11.053485,222
SHAPE00087,46.392525,11.05359,223
SHAPE00087,46.392708,11.053709,224
SHAPE00087,46.39286,11.053875,225
SHAPE00087,46.39299,11.054026,226
SHAPE00087,46.39308,11.054141,227
SHAPE00087,46.393124,11.054241,228
SHAPE00087,46.393127,11.054347,229
SHAPE00087,46.393097,11.054471,230
SHAPE00087,46.393044,11.054534,231
SHAPE00087,46.392914,11.054638,232
SHAPE00087,46.392414,11.055066,233
SHAPE00087,46.3922,11.055279,234
SHAPE00087,46.392002,11.055562,235
SHAPE00087,46.391544,11.056345,236
SHAPE00087,46.39139,11.056664,237
SHAPE00087,46.391293,11.056892,238
SHAPE00087,46.391235,11.057068,239
SHAPE00087,46.39113,11.057216,240
SHAPE00087,46.39105,11.05733,241
SHAPE00087,46.391006,11.057434,242
SHAPE00087,46.390987,11.057528,243
SHAPE00087,46.390972,11.057688,244
SHAPE00087,46.390945,11.057839,245
SHAPE00087,46.39088,11.057967,246
SHAPE00087,46.390774,11.058043,247
SHAPE00087,46.39065,11.058088,248
SHAPE00087,46.390587,11.058174,249
SHAPE00087,46.390575,11.058187,250
SHAPE00087,46.390537,11.058298,251
SHAPE00087,46.390526,11.058443,252
SHAPE00087,46.39056,11.058596,253
SHAPE00087,46.39062,11.058752,254
SHAPE00087,46.390694,11.058923,255
SHAPE00087,46.390816,11.059191,256
SHAPE00087,46.39083,11.059229,257
SHAPE00087,46.39083,11.059229,258
SHAPE00087,46.390896,11.059379,259
SHAPE00087,46.39097,11.059557,260
SHAPE00087,46.390987,11.059594,261
SHAPE00087,46.39114,11.059943,262
SHAPE00087,46.39135,11.060431,263
SHAPE00087,46.39176,11.061387,264
SHAPE00087,46.391907,11.061664,265
SHAPE00087,46.392094,11.061985,266
SHAPE00087,46.392303,11.062292,267
SHAPE00087,46.392612,11.062613,268
SHAPE00087,46.392834,11.062796,269
SHAPE00087,46.393066,11.062961,270
SHAPE00087,46.39358,11.063206,271
SHAPE00087,46.39392,11.063366,272
SHAPE00087,46.393982,11.063396,273
SHAPE00087,46.39406,11.063433,274
SHAPE00087,46.394432,11.063588,275
SHAPE00087,46.394665,11.063741,276
SHAPE00087,46.39479,11.063831,277
SHAPE00087,46.394928,11.063931,278
SHAPE00087,46.39512,11.064097,279
SHAPE00087,46.39527,11.064212,280
SHAPE00087,46.395374,11.06435,281
SHAPE00087,46.39546,11.064484,282
SHAPE00087,46.395504,11.064766,283
SHAPE00087,46.39554,11.065038,284
SHAPE00087,46.395596,11.065358,285
SHAPE00087,46.395725,11.065501,286
SHAPE00087,46.395992,11.065722,287
SHAPE00087,46.396236,11.065949,288
SHAPE00087,46.396347,11.06604,289
SHAPE00087,46.396347,11.06604,290
SHAPE00087,46.3964,11.066087,291
SHAPE00087,46.396423,11.066106,292
SHAPE00087,46.396515,11.066183,293
SHAPE00087,46.39661,11.066312,294
SHAPE00087,46.39671,11.066521,295
SHAPE00087,46.396805,11.066678,296
SHAPE00087,46.39692,11.066798,297
SHAPE00087,46.397404,11.06708,298
SHAPE00087,46.39772,11.067263,299
SHAPE00087,46.397755,11.067284,300
SHAPE00087,46.39787,11.067352,301
SHAPE00087,46.39842,11.067685,302
SHAPE00087,46.39926,11.068257,303
SHAPE00087,46.39931,11.068293,304
SHAPE00087,46.39968,11.068544,305
SHAPE00087,46.39968,11.068544,306
SHAPE00087,46.40032,11.068979,307
SHAPE00087,46.400646,11.069204,308
SHAPE00087,46.400894,11.069379,309
SHAPE00087,46.401104,11.069583,310
SHAPE00087,46.401363,11.069881,311
SHAPE00087,46.401592,11.070231,312
SHAPE00087,46.40199,11.070932,313
SHAPE00087,46.402134,11.071201,314
SHAPE00087,46.402172,11.071268,315
SHAPE00087,46.4027,11.072228,316
SHAPE00087,46.403336,11.073376,317
SHAPE00087,46.403713,11.074039,318
SHAPE00087,46.40377,11.074133,319
SHAPE00087,46.404037,11.074526,320
SHAPE00087,46.404305,11.074862,321
SHAPE00087,46.40488,11.075498,322
SHAPE00087,46.40501,11.075637,323
SHAPE00087,46.405106,11.075737,324
SHAPE00087,46.40528,11.07587,325
SHAPE00087,46.40547,11.075997,326
SHAPE00087,46.406532,11.076593,327
SHAPE00087,46.4069,11.076757,328
SHAPE00087,46.407425,11.076876,329
SHAPE00087,46.407703,11.076929,330
SHAPE00087,46.408485,11.077082,331
SHAPE00087,46.409386,11.077256,332
SHAPE00087,46.41034,11.077441,333
SHAPE00087,46.41048,11.077501,334
SHAPE00087,46.41059,11.077608,335
SHAPE00087,46.410686,11.077736,336
SHAPE00087,46.410793,11.07794,337
SHAPE00087,46.411274,11.079355,338
SHAPE00087,46.411407,11.079722,339
SHAPE00087,46.411438,11.079812,340
SHAPE00087,46.411526,11.079992,341
SHAPE00087,46.411625,11.080146,342
SHAPE00087,46.411743,11.080296,343
SHAPE00087,46.412006,11.080535,344
SHAPE00087,46.41232,11.080815,345
SHAPE00087,46.412506,11.080922,346
SHAPE00087,46.412617,11.080961,347
SHAPE00087,46.41274,11.080966,348
SHAPE00087,46.412857,11.080937,349
SHAPE00087,46.412968,11.080906,350
SHAPE00087,46.41317,11.080867,351
SHAPE00087,46.4133,11.080869,352
SHAPE00087,46.413403,11.080864,353
SHAPE00087,46.41355,11.080919,354
SHAPE00087,46.413624,11.080976,355
SHAPE00087,46.41369,11.081064,356
SHAPE00087,46.41375,11.081173,357
SHAPE00087,46.41379,11.081255,358
SHAPE00087,46.413826,11.081404,359
SHAPE00087,46.413853,11.081534,360
SHAPE00087,46.413876,11.081729,361
SHAPE00087,46.4139,11.081856,362
SHAPE00087,46.413918,11.081946,363
SHAPE00087,46.413967,11.082106,364
SHAPE00087,46.414104,11.082312,365
SHAPE00087,46.414177,11.08237,366
SHAPE00087,46.414177,11.08237,367
SHAPE00087,46.41434,11.082501,368
SHAPE00087,46.414665,11.082673,369
SHAPE00087,46.41484,11.082774,370
SHAPE00087,46.415,11.082848,371
SHAPE00087,46.415417,11.083098,372
SHAPE00087,46.41563,11.08321,373
SHAPE00087,46.41578,11.083352,374
SHAPE00087,46.415867,11.083512,375
SHAPE00087,46.416,11.083893,376
SHAPE00087,46.416077,11.084123,377
SHAPE00087,46.416153,11.084315,378
SHAPE00087,46.416176,11.084371,379
SHAPE00087,46.41619,11.084402,380
SHAPE00087,46.41623,11.084461,381
SHAPE00087,46.416313,11.084571,382
SHAPE00087,46.416313,11.084571,383
SHAPE00087,46.41632,11.084581,384
SHAPE00087,46.416378,11.08463,385
SHAPE00087,46.416428,11.084664,386
SHAPE00087,46.41647,11.08469,387
SHAPE00087,46.416687,11.084813,388
SHAPE00087,46.416718,11.084846,389
SHAPE00087,46.41685,11.084983,390
SHAPE00087,46.417015,11.085213,391
SHAPE00087,46.417175,11.085342,392
SHAPE00087,46.41734,11.085403,393
SHAPE00087,46.41743,11.085433,394
SHAPE00087,46.41749,11.085461,395
SHAPE00087,46.417854,11.085702,396
SHAPE00087,46.41799,11.085817,397
SHAPE00087,46.418045,11.085849,398
SHAPE00087,46.41813,11.085904,399
SHAPE00087,46.418404,11.086075,400
SHAPE00087,46.418583,11.086199,401
SHAPE00087,46.418816,11.086364,402
SHAPE00087,46.418915,11.086432,403
SHAPE00087,46.41909,11.086643,404
SHAPE00087,46.419136,11.086696,405
SHAPE00087,46.419224,11.086817,406
SHAPE00087,46.419445,11.087246,407
SHAPE00087,46.419453,11.087259,408
SHAPE00087,46.419453,11.087259,409
SHAPE00087,46.419674,11.087621,410
SHAPE00087,46.41975,11.087714,411
SHAPE00087,46.419807,11.087777,412
SHAPE00087,46.41998,11.087962,413
SHAPE00087,46.42001,11.087995,414
SHAPE00087,46.42033,11.08832,415
SHAPE00087,46.420464,11.088448,416
SHAPE00087,46.420612,11.088617,417
SHAPE00087,46.420727,11.088676,418
SHAPE00087,46.420856,11.088743,419
SHAPE00087,46.42089,11.088779,420
SHAPE00087,46.420948,11.088855,421
SHAPE00087,46.42102,11.088945,422
SHAPE00087,46.421257,11.089269,423
SHAPE00087,46.42131,11.089344,424
SHAPE00087,46.42174,11.089952,425
SHAPE00087,46.42178,11.090012,426
SHAPE00087,46.42178,11.090012,427
SHAPE00087,46.421806,11.090048,428
SHAPE00087,46.421837,11.090095,429
SHAPE00087,46.42334,11.092335,430
SHAPE00087,46.423412,11.092444,431
SHAPE00087,46.42353,11.09261,432
SHAPE00087,46.424126,11.093451,433
SHAPE00087,46.424355,11.093776,434
SHAPE00087,46.424576,11.094002,435
SHAPE00087,46.42477,11.094126,436
SHAPE00087,46.42498,11.094226,437
SHAPE00087,46.42565,11.094492,438
SHAPE00087,46.426067,11.094683,439
SHAPE00087,46.42615,11.094753,440
SHAPE00087,46.426224,11.094816,441
SHAPE00087,46.426342,11.095034,442
SHAPE00087,46.426395,11.095223,443
SHAPE00087,46.426445,11.095426,444
SHAPE00087,46.42647,11.095705,445
SHAPE00087,46.426487,11.095865,446
SHAPE00087,46.426495,11.095919,447
SHAPE00087,46.426525,11.096248,448
SHAPE00087,46.426533,11.096346,449
SHAPE00087,46.426533,11.096346,450
SHAPE00087,46.42654,11.096422,451
SHAPE00087,46.426548,11.096505,452
SHAPE00087,46.42658,11.096787,453
SHAPE00087,46.426624,11.097554,454
SHAPE00087,46.42662,11.097691,455
SHAPE00087,46.426643,11.0979,456
SHAPE00087,46.42672,11.098171,457
SHAPE00087,46.42725,11.099619,458
SHAPE00087,46.427273,11.09967,459
SHAPE00087,46.42731,11.099777,460
SHAPE00087,46.427586,11.100465,461
SHAPE00087,46.428085,11.101505,462
SHAPE00087,46.428288,11.101864,463
SHAPE00087,46.428505,11.102129,464
SHAPE00087,46.428684,11.102311,465
SHAPE00087,46.42887,11.102462,466
SHAPE00087,46.42941,11.102769,467
SHAPE00087,46.42941,11.102769,468
SHAPE00087,46.42948,11.102812,469
SHAPE00087,46.42993,11.103068,470
SHAPE00087,46.430096,11.103163,471
SHAPE00087,46.430237,11.103252,472
SHAPE00087,46.430336,11.103371,473
SHAPE00087,46.430393,11.103487,474
SHAPE00087,46.430435,11.103626,475
SHAPE00087,46.430454,11.103751,476
SHAPE00087,46.43045,11.103909,477
SHAPE00087,46.430412,11.10411,478
SHAPE00087,46.43037,11.104261,479
SHAPE00087,46.43034,11.104481,480
SHAPE00087,46.430344,11.104667,481
SHAPE00087,46.430355,11.104788,482
SHAPE00087,46.430393,11.104954,483
SHAPE00087,46.430508,11.105337,484
SHAPE00087,46.43057,11.105546,485
SHAPE00087,46.43065,11.105828,486
SHAPE00087,46.430862,11.106558,487
SHAPE00087,46.43089,11.106659,488
SHAPE00087,46.4309,11.106719,489
SHAPE00087,46.430904,11.106773,490
SHAPE00087,46.430946,11.107103,491
SHAPE00087,46.43096,11.107195,492
SHAPE00087,46.430965,11.107222,493
SHAPE00087,46.430965,11.107222,494
SHAPE00087,46.43098,11.107302,495
SHAPE00087,46.430992,11.107349,496
SHAPE00087,46.431007,11.107395,497
SHAPE00087,46.431034,11.10746,498
SHAPE00087,46.43107,11.107521,499
SHAPE00087,46.431107,11.107563,500
SHAPE00087,46.43115,11.107595,501
SHAPE00087,46.43121,11.107628,502
SHAPE00087,46.431267,11.107651,503
SHAPE00087,46.43291,11.108189,504
SHAPE00087,46.43315,11.108267,505
SHAPE00087,46.433258,11.108287,506
SHAPE00087,46.433422,11.108318,507
SHAPE00087,46.43366,11.108323,508
SHAPE00087,46.433735,11.108332,509
SHAPE00087,46.433804,11.108354,510
SHAPE00087,46.433903,11.108386,511
SHAPE00087,46.434006,11.108494,512
SHAPE00087,46.434097,11.108635,513
SHAPE00087,46.434204,11.10887,514
SHAPE00087,46.434326,11.109,515
SHAPE00087,46.434452,11.109078,516
SHAPE00087,46.434597,11.109138,517
SHAPE00087,46.434746,11.109142,518
SHAPE00087,46.434837,11.109115,519
SHAPE00087,46.434895,11.109072,520
SHAPE00087,46.435425,11.108723,521
SHAPE00087,46.435493,11.108685,522
SHAPE00087,46.4356,11.108667,523
SHAPE00087,46.435783,11.108654,524
SHAPE00087,46.435974,11.108643,525
SHAPE00087,46.43608,11.108604,526
SHAPE00087,46.43614,11.108571,527
SHAPE00087,46.43623,11.108504,528
SHAPE00087,46.43633,11.108422,529
SHAPE00087,46.436478,11.108332,530
SHAPE00087,46.437042,11.108027,531
SHAPE00087,46.437325,11.107823,532
SHAPE00087,46.4374,11.107788,533
SHAPE00087,46.4375,11.10779,534
SHAPE00087,46.43756,11.107851,535
SHAPE00087,46.437622,11.107978,536
SHAPE00087,46.437824,11.108598,537
SHAPE00087,46.437912,11.108859,538
SHAPE00087,46.437943,11.109131,539
SHAPE00087,46.43791,11.109356,540
SHAPE00087,46.437855,11.109544,541
SHAPE00087,46.437706,11.109973,542
SHAPE00087,46.437634,11.110198,543
SHAPE00087,46.437607,11.110386,544
SHAPE00087,46.437622,11.110566,545
SHAPE00087,46.437683,11.1107,546
SHAPE00087,46.43775,11.110808,547
SHAPE00087,46.43797,11.111012,548
SHAPE00087,46.438187,11.111171,549
SHAPE00087,46.438393,11.111282,550
SHAPE00087,46.438637,11.111393,551
SHAPE00087,46.43883,11.111444,552
SHAPE00087,46.43916,11.111477,553
SHAPE00087,46.439434,11.111458,554
SHAPE00087,46.440228,11.111275,555
SHAPE00087,46.440365,11.111226,556
SHAPE00087,46.44045,11.111168,557
SHAPE00087,46.440548,11.111065,558
SHAPE00087,46.440773,11.110732,559
SHAPE00087,46.44084,11.110682,560
SHAPE00087,46.44094,11.110695,561
SHAPE00087,46.441013,11.110784,562
SHAPE00087,46.44107,11.11105,563
SHAPE00087,46.44114,11.111282,564
SHAPE00087,46.441193,11.11143,565
SHAPE00087,46.44129,11.111672,566
SHAPE00087,46.44144,11.111953,567
SHAPE00087,46.44163,11.11221,568
SHAPE00087,46.441715,11.112348,569
SHAPE00087,46.441772,11.112502,570
SHAPE00087,46.441963,11.113338,571
SHAPE00087,46.44196,11.113534,572
SHAPE00087,46.44193,11.113663,573
SHAPE00087,46.441868,11.113764,574
SHAPE00087,46.441742,11.113893,575
SHAPE00087,46.441616,11.114045,576
SHAPE00087,46.441563,11.114197,577
SHAPE00087,46.44155,11.114415,578
SHAPE00087,46.441593,11.114634,579
SHAPE00087,46.44212,11.116094,580
SHAPE00087,46.442432,11.117077,581
SHAPE00087,46.442566,11.117332,582
SHAPE00087,46.442703,11.117502,583
SHAPE00087,46.44287,11.117652,584
SHAPE00087,46.443035,11.117767,585
SHAPE00087,46.443157,11.117804,586
SHAPE00087,46.443317,11.117806,587
SHAPE00087,46.443462,11.117746,588
SHAPE00087,46.444115,11.117268,589
SHAPE00087,46.44434,11.117052,590
SHAPE00087,46.44451,11.116838,591
SHAPE00087,46.444626,11.116758,592
SHAPE00087,46.444817,11.116736,593
SHAPE00087,46.444996,11.116787,594
SHAPE00087,46.445183,11.116897,595
SHAPE00087,46.445328,11.117056,596
SHAPE00087,46.445457,11.117241,597
SHAPE00087,46.445545,11.117447,598
SHAPE00087,46.44561,11.117729,599
SHAPE00087,46.445625,11.118085,600
SHAPE00087,46.445625,11.118573,601
SHAPE00087,46.445633,11.118756,602
SHAPE00087,46.44568,11.118941,603
SHAPE00087,46.445755,11.11908,604
SHAPE00087,46.445858,11.119156,605
SHAPE00087,46.44599,11.119208,606
SHAPE00087,46.446312,11.119218,607
SHAPE00087,46.44646,11.119264,608
SHAPE00087,46.446556,11.119345,609
SHAPE00087,46.446644,11.119488,610
SHAPE00087,46.446747,11.119826,611
SHAPE00087,46.446762,11.119921,612
SHAPE00087,46.44676,11.12001,613
SHAPE00087,46.446728,11.120074,614
SHAPE00087,46.44658,11.120271,615
SHAPE00087,46.44654,11.120282,616
SHAPE00087,46.44647,11.120249,617
SHAPE00087,46.446384,11.120186,618
SHAPE00087,46.44627,11.120156,619
SHAPE00087,46.446037,11.120228,620
SHAPE00087,46.44582,11.12035,621
SHAPE00087,46.445583,11.120544,622
SHAPE00087,46.445473,11.120698,623
SHAPE00087,46.445366,11.120773,624
SHAPE00087,46.445267,11.120785,625
SHAPE00087,46.445084,11.120814,626
SHAPE00087,46.444916,11.120889,627
SHAPE00087,46.444798,11.121032,628
SHAPE00087,46.44471,11.12125,629
SHAPE00087,46.444664,11.121407,630
SHAPE00087,46.444584,11.12155,631
SHAPE00087,46.444473,11.121656,632
SHAPE00087,46.44441,11.12169,633
SHAPE00087,46.444336,11.121692,634
SHAPE00087,46.44427,11.12169,635
SHAPE00087,46.44425,11.121772,636
SHAPE00087,46.444252,11.121904,637
SHAPE00087,46.44439,11.122099,638
SHAPE00087,46.444405,11.122158,639
SHAPE00087,46.44446,11.122216,640
SHAPE00087,46.444626,11.122203,641
SHAPE00087,46.4448,11.122103,642
SHAPE00087,46.444843,11.121999,643
SHAPE00087,46.444866,11.121869,644
SHAPE00087,46.444965,11.121902,645
SHAPE00087,46.445053,11.122013,646
SHAPE00087,46.445225,11.122188,647
SHAPE00087,46.445274,11.122278,648
SHAPE00087,46.445534,11.122473,649
SHAPE00087,46.44557,11.122547,650
SHAPE00087,46.445587,11.122629,651
SHAPE00087,46.44558,11.122784,652
SHAPE00087,46.44549,11.123018,653
SHAPE00087,46.445404,11.123227,654
SHAPE00087,46.44535,11.123402,655
SHAPE00087,46.445347,11.123587,656
SHAPE00087,46.4454,11.123775,657
SHAPE00087,46.44564,11.124207,658
SHAPE00087,46.445858,11.124947,659
SHAPE00087,46.446037,11.125216,660
SHAPE00087,46.44628,11.125274,661
SHAPE00087,46.446484,11.125151,662
SHAPE00087,46.4468,11.124654,663
SHAPE00087,46.447056,11.124564,664
SHAPE00087,46.447193,11.124631,665
SHAPE00087,46.447304,11.124743,666
SHAPE00087,46.44738,11.124871,667
SHAPE00087,46.447536,11.124975,668
SHAPE00087,46.44766,11.124989,669
SHAPE00087,46.44778,11.124882,670
SHAPE00087,46.44792,11.124715,671
SHAPE00087,46.44817,11.124334,672
SHAPE00087,46.448315,11.124134,673
SHAPE00087,46.448364,11.124078,674
SHAPE00087,46.44846,11.124022,675
SHAPE00087,46.449257,11.123705,676
SHAPE00087,46.449284,11.123695,677
SHAPE00087,46.449284,11.123695,678
SHAPE00087,46.449905,11.123469,679
SHAPE00087,46.45042,11.123266,680
SHAPE00087,46.450504,11.12321,681
SHAPE00087,46.45061,11.123117,682
SHAPE00087,46.45072,11.122925,683
SHAPE00087,46.45079,11.12276,684
SHAPE00087,46.45094,11.122356,685
SHAPE00087,46.451054,11.122164,686
SHAPE00087,46.451256,11.121923,687
SHAPE00087,46.451584,11.121616,688
SHAPE00087,46.451706,11.121554,689
SHAPE00087,46.451828,11.121542,690
SHAPE00087,46.452026,11.121592,691
SHAPE00087,46.452255,11.121696,692
SHAPE00087,46.452446,11.121767,693
SHAPE00087,46.45254,11.121765,694
SHAPE00087,46.45264,11.121722,695
SHAPE00087,46.45275,11.121645,696
SHAPE00087,46.45289,11.121492,697
SHAPE00087,46.45316,11.121184,698
SHAPE00087,46.453335,11.120979,699
SHAPE00087,46.453335,11.120979,700
SHAPE00087,46.453392,11.120903,701
SHAPE00087,46.453457,11.12076,702
SHAPE00087,46.45348,11.12069,703
SHAPE00087,46.453506,11.120593,704
SHAPE00087,46.453697,11.119834,705
SHAPE00087,46.45382,11.119414,706
SHAPE00087,46.453854,11.11927,707
SHAPE00087,46.45394,11.118921,708
SHAPE00087,46.454075,11.118406,709
SHAPE00087,46.45418,11.117989,710
SHAPE00087,46.454212,11.117799,711
SHAPE00087,46.454254,11.117607,712
SHAPE00087,46.45429,11.117498,713
SHAPE00087,46.45433,11.117467,714
SHAPE00087,46.45434,11.117459,715
SHAPE00087,46.45434,11.117459,716
SHAPE00087,46.45433,11.117467,717
SHAPE00087,46.45429,11.117498,718
SHAPE00087,46.454254,11.117607,719
SHAPE00087,46.454212,11.117799,720
SHAPE00087,46.45418,11.117989,721
SHAPE00087,46.454075,11.118406,722
SHAPE00087,46.45394,11.118921,723
SHAPE00087,46.453854,11.11927,724
SHAPE00087,46.45382,11.119414,725
SHAPE00087,46.453697,11.119834,726
SHAPE00087,46.453506,11.120593,727
SHAPE00087,46.45348,11.12069,728
SHAPE00087,46.453457,11.12076,729
SHAPE00087,46.453392,11.120903,730
SHAPE00087,46.453335,11.120979,731
SHAPE00087,46.45316,11.121184,732
SHAPE00087,46.45289,11.121492,733
SHAPE00087,46.45275,11.121645,734
SHAPE00087,46.45264,11.121722,735
SHAPE00087,46.45258,11.121749,736
SHAPE00087,46.45258,11.121749,737
SHAPE00087,46.45254,11.121765,738
SHAPE00087,46.452446,11.121767,739
SHAPE00087,46.452255,11.121696,740
SHAPE00087,46.452026,11.121592,741
SHAPE00087,46.451828,11.121542,742
SHAPE00087,46.451706,11.121554,743
SHAPE00087,46.451584,11.121616,744
SHAPE00087,46.451256,11.121923,745
SHAPE00087,46.451054,11.122164,746
SHAPE00087,46.45094,11.122356,747
SHAPE00087,46.45079,11.12276,748
SHAPE00087,46.45072,11.122925,749
SHAPE00087,46.45061,11.123117,750
SHAPE00087,46.450504,11.12321,751
SHAPE00087,46.45042,11.123266,752
SHAPE00087,46.449905,11.123469,753
SHAPE00087,46.449257,11.123705,754
SHAPE00087,46.44846,11.124022,755
SHAPE00087,46.448364,11.124078,756
SHAPE00087,46.448315,11.124134,757
SHAPE00087,46.448265,11.124203,758
SHAPE00087,46.448265,11.124203,759
SHAPE00087,46.44817,11.124334,760
SHAPE00087,46.44792,11.124715,761
SHAPE00087,46.44778,11.124882,762
SHAPE00087,46.44766,11.124989,763
SHAPE00087,46.447536,11.124975,764
SHAPE00087,46.44738,11.124871,765
SHAPE00087,46.447304,11.124743,766
SHAPE00087,46.447193,11.124631,767
SHAPE00087,46.447056,11.124564,768
SHAPE00087,46.4468,11.124654,769
SHAPE00087,46.446484,11.125151,770
SHAPE00087,46.44628,11.125274,771
SHAPE00087,46.446037,11.125216,772
SHAPE00087,46.445858,11.124947,773
SHAPE00087,46.44564,11.124207,774
SHAPE00087,46.4454,11.123775,775
SHAPE00087,46.445347,11.123587,776
SHAPE00087,46.44535,11.123402,777
SHAPE00087,46.445404,11.123227,778
SHAPE00087,46.44549,11.123018,779
SHAPE00087,46.44558,11.122784,780
SHAPE00087,46.445587,11.122629,781
SHAPE00087,46.44557,11.122547,782
SHAPE00087,46.445534,11.122473,783
SHAPE00087,46.445274,11.122278,784
SHAPE00087,46.445225,11.122188,785
SHAPE00087,46.445053,11.122013,786
SHAPE00087,46.444965,11.121902,787
SHAPE00087,46.444866,11.121869,788
SHAPE00087,46.444843,11.121999,789
SHAPE00087,46.4448,11.122103,790
SHAPE00087,46.444626,11.122203,791
SHAPE00087,46.44446,11.122216,792
SHAPE00087,46.444405,11.122158,793
SHAPE00087,46.44439,11.122099,794
SHAPE00087,46.444374,11.121918,795
SHAPE00087,46.44439,11.121804,796
SHAPE00087,46.44441,11.12169,797
SHAPE00087,46.444336,11.121692,798
SHAPE00087,46.44427,11.12169,799
SHAPE00087,46.444214,11.121689,800
SHAPE00087,46.444042,11.121656,801
SHAPE00087,46.443974,11.121644,802
SHAPE00087,46.44384,11.121645,803
SHAPE00087,46.443672,11.12172,804
SHAPE00087,46.443462,11.121882,805
SHAPE00087,46.443317,11.122019,806
SHAPE00087,46.443226,11.122197,807
SHAPE00087,46.443176,11.122379,808
SHAPE00087,46.4431,11.123136,809
SHAPE00087,46.443085,11.123268,810
SHAPE00087,46.443035,11.123517,811
SHAPE00087,46.442974,11.123629,812
SHAPE00087,46.44288,11.123729,813
SHAPE00087,46.442806,11.123753,814
SHAPE00087,46.44272,11.123742,815
SHAPE00087,46.44259,11.123693,816
SHAPE00087,46.44237,11.123556,817
SHAPE00087,46.442257,11.123522,818
SHAPE00087,46.442154,11.123543,819
SHAPE00087,46.44206,11.123594,820
SHAPE00087,46.441906,11.123762,821
SHAPE00087,46.441612,11.124113,822
SHAPE00087,46.44136,11.124393,823
SHAPE00087,46.441124,11.124622,824
SHAPE00087,46.441013,11.124714,825
SHAPE00087,46.440956,11.12476,826
SHAPE00087,46.44091,11.124789,827
SHAPE00087,46.440826,11.124805,828
SHAPE00087,46.440723,11.124764,829
SHAPE00087,46.440647,11.124706,830
SHAPE00087,46.440582,11.124577,831
SHAPE00087,46.44055,11.124373,832
SHAPE00087,46.440556,11.124076,833
SHAPE00087,46.44062,11.123351,834
SHAPE00087,46.440624,11.123173,835
SHAPE00087,46.440605,11.123058,836
SHAPE00087,46.44053,11.122974,837
SHAPE00087,46.440445,11.122931,838
SHAPE00087,46.440193,11.122903,839
SHAPE00087,46.44004,11.122879,840
SHAPE00087,46.439865,11.122894,841
SHAPE00087,46.439533,11.123023,842
SHAPE00087,46.43924,11.123115,843
SHAPE00087,46.43908,11.123126,844
SHAPE00087,46.43888,11.123084,845
SHAPE00087,46.43869,11.123015,846
SHAPE00087,46.438602,11.12301,847
SHAPE00087,46.43852,11.12304,848
SHAPE00087,46.438435,11.123123,849
SHAPE00087,46.43831,11.123307,850
SHAPE00087,46.43818,11.123451,851
SHAPE00087,46.438053,11.123552,852
SHAPE00087,46.4377,11.12376,853
SHAPE00087,46.43758,11.123859,854
SHAPE00087,46.43746,11.124058,855
SHAPE00087,46.437325,11.124448,856
SHAPE00087,46.437202,11.124718,857
SHAPE00087,46.437004,11.125016,858
SHAPE00087,46.43698,11.125129,859
SHAPE00087,46.43698,11.125215,860
SHAPE00087,46.437,11.125308,861
SHAPE00087,46.437046,11.12539,862
SHAPE00087,46.437107,11.125433,863
SHAPE00087,46.437164,11.125465,864
SHAPE00087,46.437325,11.1255,865
SHAPE00087,46.43759,11.125507,866
SHAPE00087,46.43773,11.125533,867
SHAPE00087,46.43785,11.125596,868
SHAPE00087,46.437893,11.125641,869
SHAPE00087,46.43803,11.125792,870
SHAPE00087,46.438145,11.125884,871
SHAPE00087,46.438286,11.125973,872
SHAPE00087,46.43846,11.126081,873
SHAPE00087,46.43861,11.126221,874
SHAPE00087,46.43906,11.126748,875
SHAPE00087,46.439426,11.127174,876
SHAPE00087,46.439507,11.127239,877
SHAPE00087,46.439552,11.12726,878
SHAPE00087,46.439598,11.12728,879
SHAPE00087,46.439716,11.127304,880
SHAPE00087,46.44005,11.127288,881
SHAPE00087,46.440247,11.12733,882
SHAPE00087,46.440365,11.12738,883
SHAPE00087,46.44048,11.127482,884
SHAPE00087,46.44088,11.12783,885
SHAPE00087,46.44107,11.128001,886
SHAPE00087,46.441257,11.128139,887
SHAPE00087,46.44144,11.128203,888
SHAPE00087,46.441643,11.128223,889
SHAPE00087,46.44202,11.128197,890
SHAPE00087,46.442085,11.128231,891
SHAPE00087,46.442123,11.128294,892
SHAPE00087,46.442135,11.128373,893
SHAPE00087,46.442127,11.128441,894
SHAPE00087,46.442104,11.1285,895
SHAPE00087,46.442066,11.12856,896
SHAPE00087,46.442024,11.128612,897
SHAPE00087,46.441936,11.128673,898
SHAPE00087,46.441647,11.12888,899
SHAPE00087,46.44154,11.128989,900
SHAPE00087,46.441444,11.129145,901
SHAPE00087,46.44138,11.129328,902
SHAPE00087,46.441357,11.129516,903
SHAPE00087,46.44136,11.129734,904
SHAPE00087,46.441414,11.130072,905
SHAPE00087,46.441463,11.130402,906
SHAPE00087,46.441483,11.130545,907
SHAPE00087,46.44149,11.130683,908
SHAPE00087,46.441475,11.130887,909
SHAPE00087,46.441475,11.130887,910
SHAPE00087,46.441467,11.13098,911
SHAPE00087,46.44146,11.131038,912
SHAPE00087,46.441425,11.131157,913
SHAPE00087,46.44139,11.131282,914
SHAPE00087,46.44133,11.131461,915
SHAPE00087,46.441265,11.13161,916
SHAPE00087,46.441196,11.131765,917
SHAPE00087,46.441097,11.131946,918
SHAPE00087,46.440983,11.132112,919
SHAPE00087,46.440823,11.132302,920
SHAPE00087,46.44065,11.132463,921
SHAPE00087,46.440514,11.132569,922
SHAPE00087,46.440422,11.132617,923
SHAPE00087,46.440315,11.132676,924
SHAPE00087,46.440155,11.132726,925
SHAPE00087,46.440014,11.132756,926
SHAPE00087,46.43994,11.132777,927
SHAPE00087,46.43994,11.132777,928
SHAPE00087,46.43961,11.132877,929
SHAPE00087,46.439533,11.132904,930
SHAPE00087,46.43944,11.132949,931
SHAPE00087,46.439346,11.132997,932
SHAPE00087,46.439236,11.133083,933
SHAPE00087,46.439133,11.133197,934
SHAPE00087,46.439037,11.133309,935
SHAPE00087,46.43885,11.133549,936
SHAPE00087,46.438732,11.133792,937
SHAPE00087,46.438694,11.133916,938
SHAPE00087,46.438675,11.13402,939
SHAPE00087,46.438675,11.134048,940
SHAPE00087,46.43867,11.134274,941
SHAPE00087,46.438667,11.13451,942
SHAPE00087,46.438686,11.134676,943
SHAPE00087,46.438736,11.134871,944
SHAPE00087,46.438747,11.134898,945
SHAPE00087,46.438793,11.134984,946
SHAPE00087,46.438847,11.135047,947
SHAPE00087,46.438923,11.135115,948
SHAPE00087,46.439014,11.135217,949
SHAPE00087,46.439087,11.135293,950
SHAPE00087,46.439148,11.135362,951
SHAPE00087,46.439262,11.135526,952
SHAPE00087,46.439312,11.135611,953
SHAPE00087,46.439346,11.135693,954
SHAPE00087,46.439384,11.135786,955
SHAPE00087,46.43939,11.135808,956
SHAPE00087,46.43939,11.135808,957
SHAPE00087,46.439404,11.135864,958
SHAPE00087,46.43944,11.136058,959
SHAPE00087,46.439453,11.136146,960
SHAPE00087,46.439457,11.136229,961
SHAPE00087,46.439453,11.136301,962
SHAPE00087,46.43945,11.13634,963
SHAPE00087,46.439438,11.136402,964
SHAPE00087,46.43942,11.136475,965
SHAPE00087,46.439384,11.13652,966
SHAPE00087,46.439327,11.136567,967
SHAPE00087,46.43929,11.136589,968
SHAPE00087,46.439144,11.136653,969
SHAPE00087,46.439068,11.136682,970
SHAPE00087,46.439,11.136693,971
SHAPE00087,46.43898,11.136691,972
SHAPE00087,46.43896,11.136688,973
SHAPE00087,46.438934,11.136671,974
SHAPE00087,46.438908,11.13665,975
SHAPE00087,46.43888,11.136627,976
SHAPE00087,46.438854,11.136605,977
SHAPE00087,46.438793,11.136585,978
SHAPE00087,46.43867,11.136594,979
SHAPE00087,46.438602,11.136598,980
SHAPE00087,46.43852,11.136623,981
SHAPE00087,46.43834,11.136679,982
SHAPE00087,46.43815,11.136738,983
SHAPE00087,46.43772,11.136868,984
SHAPE00087,46.43771,11.136877,985
SHAPE00087,46.437675,11.136899,986
SHAPE00087,46.437634,11.136939,987
SHAPE00087,46.43756,11.137036,988
SHAPE00087,46.437534,11.137081,989
SHAPE00087,46.43745,11.137296,990
SHAPE00087,46.437298,11.13768,991
SHAPE00087,46.43726,11.137776,992
SHAPE00088,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE00088,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE00088,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE00088,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE00088,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE00088,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE00088,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE00088,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE00088,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE00088,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE00088,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE00088,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE00088,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE00088,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE00088,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE00088,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE00088,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE00088,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE00088,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE00088,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE00088,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE00088,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE00088,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE00088,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE00088,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE00088,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE00088,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE00088,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE00088,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE00088,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE00088,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE00088,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE00088,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE00088,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE00088,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE00088,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE00088,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE00088,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE00088,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE00088,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE00088,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE00088,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE00088,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE00088,46.343,11.063313,44
SHAPE00088,46.34302,11.063382,45
SHAPE00088,46.34308,11.063451,46
SHAPE00088,46.343136,11.063501,47
SHAPE00088,46.343353,11.06367,48
SHAPE00088,46.3435,11.063801,49
SHAPE00088,46.343616,11.063917,50
SHAPE00088,46.34374,11.06412,51
SHAPE00088,46.343838,11.064323,52
SHAPE00088,46.34395,11.064504,53
SHAPE00088,46.34443,11.064834,54
SHAPE00088,46.34463,11.065077,55
SHAPE00088,46.344738,11.065197,56
SHAPE00088,46.344852,11.065255,57
SHAPE00088,46.344975,11.065242,58
SHAPE00088,46.345253,11.065078,59
SHAPE00088,46.345398,11.065044,60
SHAPE00088,46.345543,11.065076,61
SHAPE00088,46.345688,11.065174,62
SHAPE00088,46.345963,11.065399,63
SHAPE00088,46.34614,11.065545,64
SHAPE00088,46.346485,11.065834,65
SHAPE00088,46.346615,11.065936,66
SHAPE00088,46.347168,11.066793,67
SHAPE00088,46.34723,11.066871,68
SHAPE00088,46.347294,11.066922,69
SHAPE00088,46.34737,11.066968,70
SHAPE00088,46.34745,11.066972,71
SHAPE00088,46.34765,11.066974,72
SHAPE00088,46.347775,11.066991,73
SHAPE00088,46.347813,11.067035,74
SHAPE00088,46.34783,11.067102,75
SHAPE00088,46.34784,11.067199,76
SHAPE00088,46.34781,11.067264,77
SHAPE00088,46.347767,11.067322,78
SHAPE00088,46.347683,11.067433,79
SHAPE00088,46.34734,11.067802,80
SHAPE00088,46.347225,11.067925,81
SHAPE00088,46.3471,11.06803,82
SHAPE00088,46.346996,11.068077,83
SHAPE00088,46.34671,11.06806,84
SHAPE00088,46.34657,11.068008,85
SHAPE00088,46.346447,11.067914,86
SHAPE00088,46.34616,11.067562,87
SHAPE00088,46.346066,11.067416,88
SHAPE00088,46.3459,11.06727,89
SHAPE00088,46.34539,11.066867,90
SHAPE00088,46.34507,11.066678,91
SHAPE00088,46.34475,11.066549,92
SHAPE00088,46.344475,11.066405,93
SHAPE00088,46.34425,11.066363,94
SHAPE00088,46.344017,11.066432,95
SHAPE00088,46.34381,11.066458,96
SHAPE00088,46.343662,11.066406,97
SHAPE00088,46.34341,11.066234,98
SHAPE00088,46.34324,11.066165,99
SHAPE00088,46.34311,11.066165,100
SHAPE00088,46.343014,11.066191,101
SHAPE00088,46.34294,11.066269,102
SHAPE00088,46.34288,11.066398,103
SHAPE00088,46.342827,11.066519,104
SHAPE00088,46.342773,11.066655,105
SHAPE00088,46.34251,11.067295,106
SHAPE00088,46.342422,11.067511,107
SHAPE00088,46.34225,11.06801,108
SHAPE00088,46.342266,11.068139,109
SHAPE00088,46.34234,11.068191,110
SHAPE00088,46.342422,11.068156,111
SHAPE00088,46.342583,11.06789,112
SHAPE00088,46.342693,11.067804,113
SHAPE00088,46.344013,11.067305,114
SHAPE00088,46.34411,11.06733,115
SHAPE00088,46.34415,11.067425,116
SHAPE00088,46.344128,11.067554,117
SHAPE00088,46.3439,11.067957,118
SHAPE00088,46.34385,11.068137,119
SHAPE00088,46.343784,11.068498,120
SHAPE00088,46.343727,11.068636,121
SHAPE00088,46.343666,11.068696,122
SHAPE00088,46.343548,11.068765,123
SHAPE00088,46.343353,11.068819,124
SHAPE00088,46.343285,11.068905,125
SHAPE00088,46.343243,11.069008,126
SHAPE00088,46.34322,11.069119,127
SHAPE00088,46.343216,11.069888,128
SHAPE00088,46.343246,11.071638,129
SHAPE00088,46.34327,11.071828,130
SHAPE00088,46.343315,11.072004,131
SHAPE00088,46.343403,11.072144,132
SHAPE00088,46.34355,11.072324,133
SHAPE00088,46.34392,11.072722,134
SHAPE00088,46.34407,11.072974,135
SHAPE00088,46.344215,11.073334,136
SHAPE00088,46.344303,11.073583,137
SHAPE00088,46.344337,11.073702,138
SHAPE00088,46.344337,11.074011,139
SHAPE00088,46.344307,11.074521,140
SHAPE00088,46.344322,11.074718,141
SHAPE00088,46.344425,11.075048,142
SHAPE00088,46.344463,11.075173,143
SHAPE00088,46.34455,11.075448,144
SHAPE00088,46.34469,11.075895,145
SHAPE00088,46.344757,11.076041,146
SHAPE00088,46.344864,11.076187,147
SHAPE00088,46.34515,11.076415,148
SHAPE00088,46.34538,11.07664,149
SHAPE00088,46.34586,11.077229,150
SHAPE00088,46.34621,11.077664,151
SHAPE00088,46.34658,11.078094,152
SHAPE00088,46.34685,11.078459,153
SHAPE00088,46.34699,11.07885,154
SHAPE00088,46.34703,11.079063,155
SHAPE00088,46.347057,11.079203,156
SHAPE00088,46.347095,11.079379,157
SHAPE00088,46.347095,11.079379,158
SHAPE00088,46.347153,11.079649,159
SHAPE00088,46.34723,11.079991,160
SHAPE00088,46.347424,11.080888,161
SHAPE00088,46.347557,11.081264,162
SHAPE00088,46.347656,11.081551,163
SHAPE00088,46.347656,11.081551,164
SHAPE00088,46.347744,11.081806,165
SHAPE00088,46.34776,11.081949,166
SHAPE00088,46.347755,11.082142,167
SHAPE00088,46.347744,11.082263,168
SHAPE00088,46.3477,11.082397,169
SHAPE00088,46.34767,11.082434,170
SHAPE00088,46.347656,11.082478,171
SHAPE00088,46.347656,11.082529,172
SHAPE00088,46.347603,11.082656,173
SHAPE00088,46.347553,11.082799,174
SHAPE00088,46.347443,11.083117,175
SHAPE00088,46.347355,11.083379,176
SHAPE00088,46.347317,11.083467,177
SHAPE00088,46.347263,11.08359,178
SHAPE00088,46.346962,11.083882,179
SHAPE00088,46.34687,11.084102,180
SHAPE00088,46.34665,11.084753,181
SHAPE00088,46.346626,11.085042,182
SHAPE00088,46.346676,11.08531,183
SHAPE00088,46.34683,11.08603,184
SHAPE00088,46.346897,11.086316,185
SHAPE00088,46.34693,11.086446,186
SHAPE00088,46.347004,11.08657,187
SHAPE00088,46.347176,11.086788,188
SHAPE00088,46.347176,11.086788,189
SHAPE00088,46.347237,11.086864,190
SHAPE00088,46.347412,11.08703,191
SHAPE00088,46.34755,11.087201,192
SHAPE00088,46.347595,11.087312,193
SHAPE00088,46.347633,11.087538,194
SHAPE00088,46.34762,11.08794,195
SHAPE00088,46.34764,11.088379,196
SHAPE00088,46.347736,11.088439,197
SHAPE00088,46.347836,11.088538,198
SHAPE00088,46.34796,11.088593,199
SHAPE00088,46.348156,11.088668,200
SHAPE00088,46.348297,11.088751,201
SHAPE00088,46.348385,11.088834,202
SHAPE00088,46.348454,11.0889,203
SHAPE00088,46.348534,11.088977,204
SHAPE00088,46.348618,11.089049,205
SHAPE00088,46.34866,11.088977,206
SHAPE00088,46.348698,11.08904,207
SHAPE00088,46.34877,11.089016,208
SHAPE00088,46.34877,11.089016,209
SHAPE00088,46.348827,11.088975,210
SHAPE00088,46.348892,11.089082,211
SHAPE00088,46.34902,11.088949,212
SHAPE00088,46.34905,11.088924,213
SHAPE00088,46.349205,11.088783,214
SHAPE00088,46.349262,11.088732,215
SHAPE00088,46.349342,11.088635,216
SHAPE00088,46.349464,11.088445,217
SHAPE00088,46.34962,11.088155,218
SHAPE00088,46.34975,11.088026,219
SHAPE00088,46.34991,11.087918,220
SHAPE00088,46.35011,11.087869,221
SHAPE00088,46.350178,11.087856,222
SHAPE00088,46.35106,11.0877,223
SHAPE00088,46.351345,11.087657,224
SHAPE00088,46.35235,11.087503,225
SHAPE00088,46.352394,11.087497,226
SHAPE00088,46.352596,11.087481,227
SHAPE00088,46.352913,11.087522,228
SHAPE00088,46.353355,11.087744,229
SHAPE00088,46.3535,11.087876,230
SHAPE00088,46.353565,11.08803,231
SHAPE00088,46.35358,11.08809,232
SHAPE00088,46.35358,11.08809,233
SHAPE00088,46.353565,11.08803,234
SHAPE00088,46.3535,11.087876,235
SHAPE00088,46.35444,11.088655,236
SHAPE00088,46.3546,11.088789,237
SHAPE00088,46.35464,11.088838,238
SHAPE00088,46.354885,11.089105,239
SHAPE00088,46.355247,11.089689,240
SHAPE00088,46.35538,11.089904,241
SHAPE00088,46.355618,11.090245,242
SHAPE00088,46.355755,11.090375,243
SHAPE00088,46.35595,11.09048,244
SHAPE00088,46.356216,11.090532,245
SHAPE00088,46.356613,11.090677,246
SHAPE00088,46.3573,11.09085,247
SHAPE00088,46.35762,11.091068,248
SHAPE00088,46.35814,11.091503,249
SHAPE00088,46.35989,11.092946,250
SHAPE00088,46.3609,11.09381,251
SHAPE00088,46.361637,11.094438,252
SHAPE00088,46.361954,11.094748,253
SHAPE00088,46.362072,11.094864,254
SHAPE00088,46.362408,11.095067,255
SHAPE00088,46.36272,11.09521,256
SHAPE00088,46.36302,11.095349,257
SHAPE00088,46.363045,11.095309,258
SHAPE00088,46.363045,11.095309,259
SHAPE00088,46.36302,11.095349,260
SHAPE00088,46.36272,11.09521,261
SHAPE00088,46.362408,11.095067,262
SHAPE00088,46.362072,11.094864,263
SHAPE00088,46.361954,11.094748,264
SHAPE00088,46.361637,11.094438,265
SHAPE00088,46.3609,11.09381,266
SHAPE00088,46.35989,11.092946,267
SHAPE00088,46.35814,11.091503,268
SHAPE00088,46.35762,11.091068,269
SHAPE00088,46.3573,11.09085,270
SHAPE00088,46.356613,11.090677,271
SHAPE00088,46.356216,11.090532,272
SHAPE00088,46.35595,11.09048,273
SHAPE00088,46.355755,11.090375,274
SHAPE00088,46.355618,11.090245,275
SHAPE00088,46.35538,11.089904,276
SHAPE00088,46.355247,11.089689,277
SHAPE00088,46.354885,11.089105,278
SHAPE00088,46.35464,11.088838,279
SHAPE00088,46.3546,11.088789,280
SHAPE00088,46.35444,11.088655,281
SHAPE00088,46.353603,11.087963,282
SHAPE00088,46.353603,11.087963,283
SHAPE00088,46.3535,11.087876,284
SHAPE00088,46.353355,11.087744,285
SHAPE00088,46.352913,11.087522,286
SHAPE00088,46.352596,11.087481,287
SHAPE00088,46.352394,11.087497,288
SHAPE00088,46.35235,11.087503,289
SHAPE00088,46.351345,11.087657,290
SHAPE00088,46.35106,11.0877,291
SHAPE00088,46.350178,11.087856,292
SHAPE00088,46.35011,11.087869,293
SHAPE00088,46.350025,11.087995,294
SHAPE00088,46.349934,11.088264,295
SHAPE00088,46.349895,11.088521,296
SHAPE00088,46.34986,11.088725,297
SHAPE00088,46.349777,11.08899,298
SHAPE00088,46.349754,11.089067,299
SHAPE00088,46.349686,11.089249,300
SHAPE00088,46.34957,11.089397,301
SHAPE00088,46.349392,11.089599,302
SHAPE00088,46.349182,11.089892,303
SHAPE00088,46.34895,11.090077,304
SHAPE00088,46.348946,11.090183,305
SHAPE00088,46.348934,11.090647,306
SHAPE00088,46.34889,11.090945,307
SHAPE00088,46.34883,11.091218,308
SHAPE00088,46.34881,11.091281,309
SHAPE00088,46.34878,11.091375,310
SHAPE00088,46.348633,11.091766,311
SHAPE00088,46.348473,11.092333,312
SHAPE00088,46.348442,11.092395,313
SHAPE00088,46.348324,11.092749,314
SHAPE00088,46.3483,11.092883,315
SHAPE00088,46.348293,11.092964,316
SHAPE00088,46.348293,11.093019,317
SHAPE00088,46.34829,11.093082,318
SHAPE00088,46.348293,11.093268,319
SHAPE00088,46.348335,11.093449,320
SHAPE00088,46.3484,11.093668,321
SHAPE00088,46.34848,11.093916,322
SHAPE00088,46.348553,11.09416,323
SHAPE00088,46.348656,11.094406,324
SHAPE00088,46.348755,11.094588,325
SHAPE00088,46.348873,11.094728,326
SHAPE00088,46.34918,11.094965,327
SHAPE00088,46.349266,11.095034,328
SHAPE00088,46.34945,11.095191,329
SHAPE00088,46.349827,11.095645,330
SHAPE00088,46.349976,11.09584,331
SHAPE00088,46.35067,11.096612,332
SHAPE00088,46.350983,11.096954,333
SHAPE00088,46.35117,11.097238,334
SHAPE00088,46.35133,11.097627,335
SHAPE00088,46.35154,11.098081,336
SHAPE00088,46.35154,11.098081,337
SHAPE00088,46.351643,11.098307,338
SHAPE00088,46.352364,11.099748,339
SHAPE00088,46.352417,11.099948,340
SHAPE00088,46.35244,11.100245,341
SHAPE00088,46.352413,11.100471,342
SHAPE00088,46.352337,11.100644,343
SHAPE00088,46.35225,11.100797,344
SHAPE00088,46.352097,11.100937,345
SHAPE00088,46.352047,11.100955,346
SHAPE00088,46.351944,11.100993,347
SHAPE00088,46.35171,11.100998,348
SHAPE00088,46.35078,11.100906,349
SHAPE00088,46.350273,11.100864,350
SHAPE00088,46.350082,11.100813,351
SHAPE00088,46.34962,11.100521,352
SHAPE00088,46.34923,11.100281,353
SHAPE00088,46.349056,11.100218,354
SHAPE00088,46.34868,11.100181,355
SHAPE00088,46.347996,11.100134,356
SHAPE00088,46.34783,11.100088,357
SHAPE00088,46.347694,11.09993,358
SHAPE00088,46.347473,11.099649,359
SHAPE00088,46.347336,11.099555,360
SHAPE00088,46.347218,11.099509,361
SHAPE00088,46.34633,11.099442,362
SHAPE00088,46.34603,11.099528,363
SHAPE00088,46.345818,11.099691,364
SHAPE00088,46.34574,11.099777,365
SHAPE00088,46.345543,11.100129,366
SHAPE00088,46.345486,11.100284,367
SHAPE00088,46.34544,11.100644,368
SHAPE00088,46.345474,11.102057,369
SHAPE00088,46.345463,11.10283,370
SHAPE00088,46.345383,11.103601,371
SHAPE00088,46.3453,11.104251,372
SHAPE00088,46.34537,11.105372,373
SHAPE00088,46.345463,11.106574,374
SHAPE00088,46.34547,11.106773,375
SHAPE00088,46.345474,11.107012,376
SHAPE00088,46.345436,11.107321,377
SHAPE00088,46.345417,11.107444,378
SHAPE00088,46.345356,11.107595,379
SHAPE00088,46.345203,11.107844,380
SHAPE00088,46.345108,11.107943,381
SHAPE00088,46.344997,11.10801,382
SHAPE00088,46.3449,11.108058,383
SHAPE00088,46.344753,11.108068,384
SHAPE00088,46.344578,11.108048,385
SHAPE00088,46.34423,11.10795,386
SHAPE00088,46.3439,11.107831,387
SHAPE00088,46.343693,11.107831,388
SHAPE00088,46.34359,11.107873,389
SHAPE00088,46.343513,11.107961,390
SHAPE00088,46.343204,11.107997,391
SHAPE00088,46.343037,11.108078,392
SHAPE00088,46.34271,11.108253,393
SHAPE00088,46.342297,11.108397,394
SHAPE00088,46.34212,11.108371,395
SHAPE00088,46.34211,11.108271,396
SHAPE00088,46.342014,11.1081,397
SHAPE00088,46.341896,11.10795,398
SHAPE00088,46.341843,11.107876,399
SHAPE00088,46.341843,11.107876,400
SHAPE00088,46.341896,11.10795,401
SHAPE00088,46.342014,11.1081,402
SHAPE00088,46.34211,11.108271,403
SHAPE00088,46.34212,11.108371,404
SHAPE00088,46.34213,11.10843,405
SHAPE00088,46.34211,11.10858,406
SHAPE00088,46.342087,11.108707,407
SHAPE00088,46.342125,11.108843,408
SHAPE00088,46.342182,11.109006,409
SHAPE00088,46.342205,11.109219,410
SHAPE00088,46.342205,11.109407,411
SHAPE00088,46.342175,11.109723,412
SHAPE00088,46.342155,11.109966,413
SHAPE00088,46.34219,11.1102,414
SHAPE00088,46.342384,11.110947,415
SHAPE00088,46.342575,11.111054,416
SHAPE00088,46.342445,11.111526,417
SHAPE00088,46.342285,11.111758,418
SHAPE00088,46.342075,11.112041,419
SHAPE00088,46.341896,11.112263,420
SHAPE00088,46.341698,11.112445,421
SHAPE00088,46.341526,11.112569,422
SHAPE00088,46.34137,11.112669,423
SHAPE00088,46.34073,11.112929,424
SHAPE00088,46.34074,11.112973,425
SHAPE00088,46.34074,11.112973,426
SHAPE00088,46.34073,11.112929,427
SHAPE00088,46.34067,11.112952,428
SHAPE00088,46.340595,11.112985,429
SHAPE00088,46.34028,11.11311,430
SHAPE00088,46.34012,11.11318,431
SHAPE00088,46.339905,11.113333,432
SHAPE00088,46.33981,11.113443,433
SHAPE00088,46.33974,11.113566,434
SHAPE00088,46.339695,11.113642,435
SHAPE00088,46.33947,11.114075,436
SHAPE00088,46.339302,11.114348,437
SHAPE00088,46.339386,11.114356,438
SHAPE00088,46.339386,11.114356,439
SHAPE00088,46.339302,11.114348,440
SHAPE00088,46.339233,11.114461,441
SHAPE00088,46.33913,11.114622,442
SHAPE00088,46.339012,11.114761,443
SHAPE00088,46.338398,11.115092,444
SHAPE00088,46.338074,11.115008,445
SHAPE00088,46.337753,11.115031,446
SHAPE00088,46.337673,11.115172,447
SHAPE00088,46.33752,11.115281,448
SHAPE00088,46.337387,11.115275,449
SHAPE00088,46.337234,11.115398,450
SHAPE00088,46.33709,11.115516,451
SHAPE00088,46.33694,11.115747,452
SHAPE00088,46.336876,11.115866,453
SHAPE00089,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00089,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE00089,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE00089,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE00089,46.03281,10.726017,5
SHAPE00089,46.03265,10.726451,6
SHAPE00089,46.03257,10.726634,7
SHAPE00089,46.032547,10.72669,8
SHAPE00089,46.03254,10.726706,9
SHAPE00089,46.032497,10.726804,10
SHAPE00089,46.032475,10.726786,11
SHAPE00089,46.032448,10.726779,12
SHAPE00089,46.032417,10.726789,13
SHAPE00089,46.03239,10.726815,14
SHAPE00089,46.032375,10.726859,15
SHAPE00089,46.03237,10.726905,16
SHAPE00089,46.032375,10.72693,17
SHAPE00089,46.032387,10.726959,18
SHAPE00089,46.032406,10.726986,19
SHAPE00089,46.032265,10.727284,20
SHAPE00089,46.032234,10.727359,21
SHAPE00089,46.032177,10.727522,22
SHAPE00089,46.03216,10.72771,23
SHAPE00089,46.03218,10.727922,24
SHAPE00089,46.032215,10.728072,25
SHAPE00089,46.032265,10.728209,26
SHAPE00089,46.032333,10.728329,27
SHAPE00089,46.03239,10.728411,28
SHAPE00089,46.032486,10.728501,29
SHAPE00089,46.032604,10.728572,30
SHAPE00089,46.033134,10.728819,31
SHAPE00089,46.03351,10.729127,32
SHAPE00089,46.03394,10.72959,33
SHAPE00089,46.034096,10.729766,34
SHAPE00089,46.034958,10.730827,35
SHAPE00089,46.035053,10.730993,36
SHAPE00089,46.035137,10.731243,37
SHAPE00089,46.035183,10.731562,38
SHAPE00089,46.035168,10.731786,39
SHAPE00089,46.03514,10.732013,40
SHAPE00089,46.035046,10.732228,41
SHAPE00089,46.034832,10.732549,42
SHAPE00089,46.034546,10.732916,43
SHAPE00089,46.03451,10.732959,44
SHAPE00089,46.03434,10.733181,45
SHAPE00089,46.03431,10.733223,46
SHAPE00089,46.034275,10.733269,47
SHAPE00089,46.034275,10.733269,48
SHAPE00089,46.03407,10.733537,49
SHAPE00089,46.03394,10.733705,50
SHAPE00089,46.033794,10.733893,51
SHAPE00089,46.033733,10.734062,52
SHAPE00089,46.033714,10.734121,53
SHAPE00089,46.0337,10.734216,54
SHAPE00089,46.033695,10.734385,55
SHAPE00089,46.033737,10.734616,56
SHAPE00089,46.033802,10.734834,57
SHAPE00089,46.03383,10.734938,58
SHAPE00089,46.033897,10.73519,59
SHAPE00089,46.033936,10.735328,60
SHAPE00089,46.03398,10.735434,61
SHAPE00089,46.03405,10.735563,62
SHAPE00089,46.03405,10.735563,63
SHAPE00089,46.03477,10.736945,64
SHAPE00089,46.034958,10.737137,65
SHAPE00089,46.03621,10.738002,66
SHAPE00089,46.036423,10.738183,67
SHAPE00089,46.036526,10.738329,68
SHAPE00089,46.0366,10.738479,69
SHAPE00089,46.036724,10.738802,70
SHAPE00089,46.03694,10.739437,71
SHAPE00089,46.038506,10.74375,72
SHAPE00089,46.038467,10.743929,73
SHAPE00089,46.0384,10.744025,74
SHAPE00089,46.038376,10.744058,75
SHAPE00089,46.038227,10.744133,76
SHAPE00089,46.038136,10.744172,77
SHAPE00089,46.038364,10.744164,78
SHAPE00089,46.03851,10.74418,79
SHAPE00089,46.03851,10.74418,80
SHAPE00089,46.03855,10.744184,81
SHAPE00089,46.03868,10.744247,82
SHAPE00089,46.039555,10.746697,83
SHAPE00089,46.03971,10.747132,84
SHAPE00089,46.03983,10.747473,85
SHAPE00089,46.04,10.747972,86
SHAPE00089,46.04014,10.748345,87
SHAPE00089,46.040157,10.748392,88
SHAPE00089,46.040222,10.748574,89
SHAPE00089,46.040222,10.748574,90
SHAPE00089,46.04043,10.749158,91
SHAPE00089,46.040627,10.749713,92
SHAPE00089,46.040726,10.749995,93
SHAPE00089,46.04082,10.750263,94
SHAPE00089,46.040848,10.750466,95
SHAPE00089,46.04086,10.750731,96
SHAPE00089,46.040863,10.750785,97
SHAPE00089,46.040874,10.750835,98
SHAPE00089,46.040897,10.750879,99
SHAPE00089,46.040924,10.750913,100
SHAPE00089,46.04103,10.751038,101
SHAPE00089,46.041218,10.75134,102
SHAPE00089,46.04203,10.75364,103
SHAPE00089,46.04203,10.75364,104
SHAPE00089,46.042065,10.753734,105
SHAPE00089,46.042133,10.753922,106
SHAPE00089,46.042446,10.754817,107
SHAPE00089,46.042534,10.755056,108
SHAPE00089,46.04279,10.755754,109
SHAPE00089,46.04283,10.755907,110
SHAPE00089,46.042862,10.756071,111
SHAPE00089,46.042885,10.756241,112
SHAPE00089,46.0429,10.75643,113
SHAPE00089,46.042904,10.756618,114
SHAPE00089,46.042896,10.756746,115
SHAPE00089,46.042885,10.756874,116
SHAPE00089,46.04287,10.756998,117
SHAPE00089,46.042843,10.757135,118
SHAPE00089,46.04262,10.758028,119
SHAPE00089,46.04256,10.758285,120
SHAPE00089,46.042492,10.75853,121
SHAPE00089,46.04244,10.758689,122
SHAPE00089,46.042046,10.759728,123
SHAPE00089,46.04193,10.760029,124
SHAPE00089,46.041748,10.760594,125
SHAPE00089,46.04173,10.760707,126
SHAPE00089,46.041714,10.760827,127
SHAPE00089,46.041714,10.761145,128
SHAPE00089,46.04172,10.761287,129
SHAPE00089,46.04174,10.761433,130
SHAPE00089,46.04184,10.761885,131
SHAPE00089,46.042095,10.762815,132
SHAPE00089,46.042255,10.763412,133
SHAPE00089,46.04237,10.763857,134
SHAPE00089,46.042377,10.763883,135
SHAPE00089,46.04242,10.764037,136
SHAPE00089,46.042446,10.764141,137
SHAPE00089,46.04249,10.764299,138
SHAPE00089,46.042534,10.7645,139
SHAPE00089,46.04257,10.764727,140
SHAPE00089,46.04258,10.764928,141
SHAPE00089,46.04257,10.765387,142
SHAPE00089,46.04257,10.765416,143
SHAPE00089,46.04257,10.765503,144
SHAPE00089,46.04256,10.765755,145
SHAPE00089,46.04255,10.766227,146
SHAPE00089,46.04255,10.766227,147
SHAPE00089,46.042545,10.766306,148
SHAPE00089,46.04254,10.766356,149
SHAPE00089,46.042538,10.766474,150
SHAPE00089,46.04254,10.766538,151
SHAPE00089,46.04255,10.766661,152
SHAPE00089,46.04264,10.767275,153
SHAPE00089,46.042656,10.767392,154
SHAPE00089,46.04267,10.767497,155
SHAPE00089,46.04276,10.768078,156
SHAPE00089,46.04287,10.768888,157
SHAPE00089,46.0429,10.769092,158
SHAPE00089,46.042927,10.769277,159
SHAPE00089,46.042965,10.769562,160
SHAPE00089,46.043026,10.76997,161
SHAPE00089,46.043068,10.770261,162
SHAPE00089,46.043133,10.770686,163
SHAPE00089,46.043167,10.770908,164
SHAPE00089,46.043224,10.771227,165
SHAPE00089,46.043335,10.771979,166
SHAPE00089,46.043373,10.772478,167
SHAPE00089,46.04346,10.773384,168
SHAPE00089,46.04354,10.773993,169
SHAPE00089,46.04361,10.774302,170
SHAPE00089,46.043705,10.774599,171
SHAPE00089,46.0439,10.77508,172
SHAPE00089,46.044136,10.775581,173
SHAPE00089,46.04427,10.775831,174
SHAPE00089,46.04463,10.776383,175
SHAPE00089,46.044773,10.776648,176
SHAPE00089,46.044807,10.776728,177
SHAPE00089,46.045414,10.778047,178
SHAPE00089,46.045513,10.778192,179
SHAPE00089,46.04564,10.77834,180
SHAPE00089,46.04607,10.778723,181
SHAPE00089,46.04614,10.778808,182
SHAPE00089,46.046196,10.778904,183
SHAPE00089,46.046295,10.779104,184
SHAPE00089,46.047062,10.781172,185
SHAPE00089,46.047146,10.781319,186
SHAPE00089,46.047516,10.7818,187
SHAPE00089,46.04761,10.781941,188
SHAPE00089,46.047707,10.782104,189
SHAPE00089,46.047783,10.782281,190
SHAPE00089,46.047855,10.782519,191
SHAPE00089,46.04796,10.783042,192
SHAPE00089,46.048016,10.783297,193
SHAPE00089,46.04808,10.783484,194
SHAPE00089,46.048153,10.783629,195
SHAPE00089,46.048244,10.783752,196
SHAPE00089,46.04873,10.784241,197
SHAPE00089,46.048805,10.784332,198
SHAPE00089,46.04911,10.784775,199
SHAPE00089,46.04955,10.785362,200
SHAPE00089,46.04962,10.785482,201
SHAPE00089,46.04999,10.786214,202
SHAPE00089,46.050274,10.786761,203
SHAPE00089,46.050274,10.786761,204
SHAPE00089,46.050907,10.787993,205
SHAPE00089,46.051666,10.789191,206
SHAPE00089,46.05183,10.789474,207
SHAPE00089,46.051926,10.789696,208
SHAPE00089,46.052013,10.789972,209
SHAPE00089,46.052315,10.791407,210
SHAPE00089,46.05253,10.79243,211
SHAPE00089,46.05261,10.792856,212
SHAPE00089,46.05267,10.793283,213
SHAPE00089,46.052746,10.794633,214
SHAPE00089,46.052895,10.796909,215
SHAPE00089,46.05289,10.797121,216
SHAPE00089,46.05283,10.797876,217
SHAPE00089,46.05271,10.799273,218
SHAPE00089,46.052677,10.79971,219
SHAPE00089,46.05269,10.800008,220
SHAPE00089,46.052692,10.800091,221
SHAPE00089,46.053005,10.801929,222
SHAPE00089,46.053047,10.802145,223
SHAPE00089,46.053066,10.802398,224
SHAPE00089,46.05306,10.802876,225
SHAPE00089,46.053005,10.80412,226
SHAPE00089,46.05297,10.80453,227
SHAPE00089,46.0529,10.804951,228
SHAPE00089,46.0525,10.807221,229
SHAPE00089,46.052525,10.809339,230
SHAPE00089,46.052483,10.81039,231
SHAPE00089,46.05246,10.810945,232
SHAPE00089,46.052658,10.81285,233
SHAPE00089,46.05268,10.813276,234
SHAPE00089,46.05256,10.816621,235
SHAPE00089,46.052414,10.818157,236
SHAPE00089,46.052536,10.820574,237
SHAPE00089,46.052612,10.820916,238
SHAPE00089,46.052647,10.821304,239
SHAPE00089,46.05262,10.821536,240
SHAPE00089,46.053246,10.825771,241
SHAPE00089,46.05339,10.826963,242
SHAPE00089,46.053493,10.827557,243
SHAPE00089,46.053555,10.828235,244
SHAPE00089,46.053493,10.829187,245
SHAPE00089,46.053192,10.83119,246
SHAPE00089,46.05315,10.831479,247
SHAPE00089,46.053017,10.832507,248
SHAPE00089,46.052986,10.83261,249
SHAPE00089,46.05277,10.833479,250
SHAPE00089,46.0523,10.835361,251
SHAPE00089,46.051945,10.838915,252
SHAPE00089,46.051487,10.843294,253
SHAPE00089,46.05131,10.84487,254
SHAPE00089,46.051254,10.845118,255
SHAPE00089,46.051105,10.845362,256
SHAPE00089,46.05093,10.845477,257
SHAPE00089,46.050804,10.84547,258
SHAPE00089,46.050186,10.845437,259
SHAPE00089,46.04938,10.845628,260
SHAPE00089,46.048946,10.84577,261
SHAPE00089,46.048893,10.845781,262
SHAPE00089,46.04883,10.845811,263
SHAPE00089,46.04878,10.845838,264
SHAPE00089,46.048744,10.845861,265
SHAPE00089,46.048668,10.845939,266
SHAPE00089,46.04859,10.846033,267
SHAPE00089,46.048084,10.846696,268
SHAPE00089,46.047806,10.847164,269
SHAPE00089,46.04768,10.847569,270
SHAPE00089,46.0476,10.847754,271
SHAPE00089,46.047504,10.847867,272
SHAPE00089,46.047295,10.847956,273
SHAPE00089,46.046978,10.848071,274
SHAPE00089,46.046722,10.848156,275
SHAPE00089,46.046223,10.848322,276
SHAPE00089,46.045948,10.848458,277
SHAPE00089,46.04576,10.848619,278
SHAPE00089,46.04558,10.848763,279
SHAPE00089,46.0454,10.848899,280
SHAPE00089,46.045307,10.84897,281
SHAPE00089,46.045155,10.849029,282
SHAPE00089,46.04502,10.849038,283
SHAPE00089,46.044785,10.849095,284
SHAPE00089,46.044525,10.849259,285
SHAPE00089,46.044285,10.849437,286
SHAPE00089,46.044025,10.849581,287
SHAPE00089,46.04364,10.849767,288
SHAPE00089,46.04346,10.849848,289
SHAPE00089,46.043274,10.849888,290
SHAPE00089,46.04283,10.849946,291
SHAPE00089,46.042473,10.85006,292
SHAPE00089,46.04217,10.850243,293
SHAPE00089,46.041893,10.850439,294
SHAPE00089,46.04152,10.850704,295
SHAPE00089,46.0414,10.850819,296
SHAPE00089,46.04126,10.850995,297
SHAPE00089,46.040947,10.851413,298
SHAPE00089,46.04071,10.851716,299
SHAPE00089,46.04049,10.852018,300
SHAPE00089,46.04041,10.852147,301
SHAPE00089,46.04034,10.852287,302
SHAPE00089,46.040264,10.852462,303
SHAPE00089,46.040195,10.852643,304
SHAPE00089,46.040062,10.852999,305
SHAPE00089,46.039635,10.853901,306
SHAPE00089,46.039257,10.854664,307
SHAPE00089,46.039177,10.854865,308
SHAPE00089,46.03911,10.855099,309
SHAPE00089,46.038994,10.855571,310
SHAPE00089,46.038906,10.855886,311
SHAPE00089,46.03883,10.856125,312
SHAPE00089,46.03831,10.857594,313
SHAPE00089,46.037724,10.859303,314
SHAPE00089,46.037575,10.859682,315
SHAPE00089,46.036896,10.861362,316
SHAPE00089,46.036774,10.861688,317
SHAPE00089,46.036736,10.861851,318
SHAPE00089,46.036705,10.861977,319
SHAPE00089,46.036682,10.862077,320
SHAPE00089,46.03668,10.862109,321
SHAPE00089,46.036663,10.862182,322
SHAPE00089,46.036434,10.863327,323
SHAPE00089,46.036404,10.863455,324
SHAPE00089,46.036304,10.86394,325
SHAPE00089,46.036186,10.864524,326
SHAPE00089,46.036163,10.864631,327
SHAPE00089,46.036163,10.864631,328
SHAPE00089,46.036114,10.864878,329
SHAPE00089,46.03604,10.865202,330
SHAPE00089,46.036003,10.865407,331
SHAPE00089,46.03594,10.865743,332
SHAPE00089,46.035927,10.865888,333
SHAPE00089,46.035923,10.86606,334
SHAPE00089,46.036137,10.867842,335
SHAPE00089,46.036167,10.868095,336
SHAPE00089,46.036163,10.868334,337
SHAPE00089,46.036133,10.868504,338
SHAPE00089,46.036106,10.868613,339
SHAPE00089,46.03609,10.868668,340
SHAPE00089,46.036034,10.868759,341
SHAPE00089,46.035954,10.868847,342
SHAPE00089,46.03579,10.869033,343
SHAPE00089,46.03548,10.869325,344
SHAPE00089,46.035175,10.869613,345
SHAPE00089,46.035145,10.869645,346
SHAPE00089,46.03496,10.869839,347
SHAPE00089,46.034763,10.870108,348
SHAPE00089,46.03475,10.870122,349
SHAPE00089,46.034718,10.870091,350
SHAPE00089,46.03468,10.870077,351
SHAPE00089,46.034637,10.870082,352
SHAPE00089,46.0346,10.870104,353
SHAPE00089,46.03457,10.870143,354
SHAPE00089,46.034546,10.870193,355
SHAPE00089,46.034534,10.870251,356
SHAPE00089,46.03454,10.870311,357
SHAPE00089,46.034554,10.870366,358
SHAPE00089,46.034584,10.870412,359
SHAPE00089,46.03462,10.870443,360
SHAPE00089,46.03466,10.870457,361
SHAPE00089,46.034702,10.870451,362
SHAPE00089,46.03474,10.870426,363
SHAPE00089,46.03474,10.870446,364
SHAPE00089,46.034756,10.870696,365
SHAPE00089,46.03476,10.870743,366
SHAPE00089,46.034832,10.871229,367
SHAPE00089,46.034847,10.87136,368
SHAPE00089,46.034904,10.871637,369
SHAPE00089,46.034985,10.871892,370
SHAPE00089,46.0352,10.87246,371
SHAPE00089,46.03538,10.872905,372
SHAPE00089,46.035408,10.872973,373
SHAPE00089,46.035496,10.873185,374
SHAPE00089,46.035522,10.873251,375
SHAPE00089,46.03554,10.873297,376
SHAPE00089,46.035652,10.873562,377
SHAPE00090,46.07668,10.909365,1
SHAPE00090,46.076675,10.909343,2
SHAPE00090,46.07667,10.909258,3
SHAPE00090,46.076664,10.909126,4
SHAPE00090,46.076668,10.909072,5
SHAPE00090,46.07668,10.90896,6
SHAPE00090,46.076702,10.908791,7
SHAPE00090,46.07672,10.908651,8
SHAPE00090,46.07673,10.908613,9
SHAPE00090,46.076744,10.908539,10
SHAPE00090,46.07676,10.90846,11
SHAPE00090,46.07697,10.907361,12
SHAPE00090,46.076977,10.907327,13
SHAPE00090,46.076973,10.90721,14
SHAPE00090,46.07695,10.90711,15
SHAPE00090,46.07689,10.907016,16
SHAPE00090,46.076794,10.906977,17
SHAPE00090,46.076687,10.907001,18
SHAPE00090,46.076626,10.907044,19
SHAPE00090,46.076553,10.907146,20
SHAPE00090,46.076538,10.907196,21
SHAPE00090,46.07643,10.907495,22
SHAPE00090,46.076366,10.907673,23
SHAPE00090,46.076366,10.907673,24
SHAPE00090,46.076332,10.907772,25
SHAPE00090,46.076317,10.907811,26
SHAPE00090,46.076225,10.907947,27
SHAPE00090,46.07617,10.908,28
SHAPE00090,46.076084,10.90801,29
SHAPE00090,46.07596,10.907989,30
SHAPE00090,46.075882,10.907934,31
SHAPE00090,46.07581,10.907838,32
SHAPE00090,46.075768,10.907655,33
SHAPE00090,46.075745,10.907506,34
SHAPE00090,46.075737,10.907415,35
SHAPE00090,46.07572,10.907207,36
SHAPE00090,46.075672,10.906531,37
SHAPE00090,46.07564,10.906344,38
SHAPE00090,46.07563,10.906259,39
SHAPE00090,46.07558,10.906027,40
SHAPE00090,46.07551,10.905759,41
SHAPE00090,46.075405,10.905378,42
SHAPE00090,46.075367,10.905235,43
SHAPE00090,46.07529,10.904981,44
SHAPE00090,46.07521,10.904781,45
SHAPE00090,46.07469,10.903483,46
SHAPE00090,46.074623,10.903307,47
SHAPE00090,46.0744,10.902719,48
SHAPE00090,46.0742,10.902099,49
SHAPE00090,46.07375,10.900525,50
SHAPE00090,46.073357,10.898977,51
SHAPE00090,46.073307,10.898714,52
SHAPE00090,46.073284,10.898559,53
SHAPE00090,46.073277,10.8984,54
SHAPE00090,46.07329,10.898252,55
SHAPE00090,46.073315,10.898099,56
SHAPE00090,46.073357,10.897812,57
SHAPE00090,46.07337,10.89761,58
SHAPE00090,46.073364,10.897405,59
SHAPE00090,46.073364,10.897342,60
SHAPE00090,46.073345,10.897084,61
SHAPE00090,46.073334,10.896858,62
SHAPE00090,46.073334,10.896858,63
SHAPE00090,46.073326,10.896758,64
SHAPE00090,46.073322,10.896691,65
SHAPE00090,46.073345,10.895942,66
SHAPE00090,46.073364,10.895424,67
SHAPE00090,46.073357,10.895088,68
SHAPE00090,46.07334,10.894971,69
SHAPE00090,46.073338,10.894918,70
SHAPE00090,46.073315,10.894724,71
SHAPE00090,46.07328,10.894526,72
SHAPE00090,46.0732,10.894102,73
SHAPE00090,46.073166,10.894012,74
SHAPE00090,46.073093,10.893945,75
SHAPE00090,46.073006,10.893916,76
SHAPE00090,46.07294,10.893949,77
SHAPE00090,46.072887,10.89399,78
SHAPE00090,46.072853,10.894052,79
SHAPE00090,46.072834,10.894181,80
SHAPE00090,46.07284,10.894379,81
SHAPE00090,46.072838,10.894504,82
SHAPE00090,46.0728,10.89459,83
SHAPE00090,46.072727,10.894649,84
SHAPE00090,46.07268,10.894637,85
SHAPE00090,46.072636,10.894612,86
SHAPE00090,46.0726,10.894553,87
SHAPE00090,46.07257,10.894469,88
SHAPE00090,46.07255,10.894341,89
SHAPE00090,46.07256,10.894224,90
SHAPE00090,46.07258,10.89412,91
SHAPE00090,46.072613,10.893998,92
SHAPE00090,46.07269,10.893852,93
SHAPE00090,46.072773,10.89376,94
SHAPE00090,46.072876,10.893689,95
SHAPE00090,46.073036,10.893648,96
SHAPE00090,46.073814,10.893735,97
SHAPE00090,46.07417,10.893839,98
SHAPE00090,46.074535,10.894002,99
SHAPE00090,46.074745,10.894196,100
SHAPE00090,46.07486,10.894402,101
SHAPE00090,46.074924,10.894466,102
SHAPE00090,46.07497,10.894501,103
SHAPE00090,46.075035,10.894526,104
SHAPE00090,46.075092,10.89452,105
SHAPE00090,46.075146,10.894504,106
SHAPE00090,46.075214,10.894444,107
SHAPE00090,46.075268,10.894342,108
SHAPE00090,46.075306,10.894222,109
SHAPE00090,46.075317,10.89411,110
SHAPE00090,46.0753,10.893916,111
SHAPE00090,46.07528,10.893717,112
SHAPE00090,46.0753,10.893561,113
SHAPE00090,46.075356,10.893359,114
SHAPE00090,46.075516,10.892889,115
SHAPE00090,46.07586,10.892043,116
SHAPE00090,46.076035,10.891624,117
SHAPE00090,46.07607,10.891421,118
SHAPE00090,46.07607,10.891253,119
SHAPE00090,46.076046,10.89114,120
SHAPE00090,46.075977,10.891024,121
SHAPE00090,46.075935,10.890981,122
SHAPE00090,46.075798,10.890913,123
SHAPE00090,46.075706,10.890908,124
SHAPE00090,46.07565,10.890917,125
SHAPE00090,46.07542,10.890981,126
SHAPE00090,46.0753,10.891004,127
SHAPE00090,46.075153,10.890996,128
SHAPE00090,46.07501,10.890964,129
SHAPE00090,46.07475,10.890881,130
SHAPE00090,46.074654,10.890844,131
SHAPE00090,46.07457,10.890848,132
SHAPE00090,46.07447,10.890894,133
SHAPE00090,46.07428,10.891077,134
SHAPE00090,46.074203,10.891132,135
SHAPE00090,46.074146,10.891165,136
SHAPE00090,46.074055,10.891185,137
SHAPE00090,46.073673,10.891148,138
SHAPE00090,46.073505,10.89107,139
SHAPE00090,46.07303,10.890628,140
SHAPE00090,46.072903,10.890517,141
SHAPE00090,46.072746,10.890417,142
SHAPE00090,46.072624,10.890392,143
SHAPE00090,46.072475,10.890402,144
SHAPE00090,46.07131,10.890704,145
SHAPE00090,46.07117,10.890754,146
SHAPE00090,46.070385,10.891338,147
SHAPE00090,46.070297,10.891376,148
SHAPE00090,46.0702,10.891394,149
SHAPE00090,46.069817,10.891422,150
SHAPE00090,46.069744,10.891428,151
SHAPE00090,46.06968,10.891455,152
SHAPE00090,46.06937,10.891646,153
SHAPE00090,46.069298,10.891678,154
SHAPE00090,46.069218,10.891678,155
SHAPE00090,46.069016,10.891636,156
SHAPE00090,46.068745,10.891563,157
SHAPE00090,46.06784,10.891741,158
SHAPE00090,46.067703,10.891803,159
SHAPE00090,46.067574,10.891904,160
SHAPE00090,46.06746,10.892035,161
SHAPE00090,46.067326,10.892239,162
SHAPE00090,46.066833,10.893342,163
SHAPE00090,46.06676,10.893473,164
SHAPE00090,46.066673,10.893563,165
SHAPE00090,46.066566,10.893629,166
SHAPE00090,46.06645,10.893663,167
SHAPE00090,46.065987,10.893612,168
SHAPE00090,46.065845,10.893561,169
SHAPE00090,46.065716,10.893495,170
SHAPE00090,46.06556,10.893387,171
SHAPE00090,46.06543,10.89328,172
SHAPE00090,46.0653,10.893134,173
SHAPE00090,46.065163,10.892896,174
SHAPE00090,46.06501,10.892526,175
SHAPE00090,46.064808,10.892045,176
SHAPE00090,46.06479,10.892014,177
SHAPE00090,46.06479,10.892014,178
SHAPE00090,46.064697,10.89185,179
SHAPE00090,46.064644,10.891785,180
SHAPE00090,46.06443,10.891606,181
SHAPE00090,46.064144,10.891429,182
SHAPE00090,46.06403,10.89131,183
SHAPE00090,46.063984,10.89123,184
SHAPE00090,46.06394,10.891139,185
SHAPE00090,46.063904,10.89101,186
SHAPE00090,46.063896,10.89082,187
SHAPE00090,46.0639,10.889729,188
SHAPE00090,46.06388,10.889542,189
SHAPE00090,46.06383,10.889361,190
SHAPE00090,46.06378,10.889268,191
SHAPE00090,46.063725,10.889187,192
SHAPE00090,46.063606,10.889103,193
SHAPE00090,46.063488,10.889063,194
SHAPE00090,46.06334,10.889092,195
SHAPE00090,46.06326,10.889136,196
SHAPE00090,46.063175,10.889205,197
SHAPE00090,46.063133,10.889274,198
SHAPE00090,46.06295,10.889675,199
SHAPE00090,46.062866,10.889783,200
SHAPE00090,46.062756,10.889844,201
SHAPE00090,46.06266,10.889847,202
SHAPE00090,46.06256,10.889816,203
SHAPE00090,46.062473,10.889769,204
SHAPE00090,46.062355,10.889643,205
SHAPE00090,46.062122,10.889374,206
SHAPE00090,46.06173,10.888851,207
SHAPE00090,46.061657,10.888804,208
SHAPE00090,46.061554,10.888772,209
SHAPE00090,46.06144,10.888786,210
SHAPE00090,46.061344,10.888849,211
SHAPE00090,46.061253,10.888949,212
SHAPE00090,46.061195,10.889086,213
SHAPE00090,46.061165,10.88925,214
SHAPE00090,46.06117,10.88938,215
SHAPE00090,46.0612,10.889524,216
SHAPE00090,46.06142,10.890112,217
SHAPE00090,46.061485,10.890287,218
SHAPE00090,46.061512,10.890448,219
SHAPE00090,46.061516,10.890577,220
SHAPE00090,46.061504,10.890714,221
SHAPE00090,46.061485,10.890831,222
SHAPE00090,46.061447,10.890947,223
SHAPE00090,46.061363,10.891109,224
SHAPE00090,46.061245,10.891242,225
SHAPE00090,46.06072,10.891641,226
SHAPE00090,46.06055,10.891719,227
SHAPE00090,46.060383,10.891763,228
SHAPE00090,46.060123,10.89179,229
SHAPE00090,46.059994,10.89184,230
SHAPE00090,46.059925,10.891896,231
SHAPE00090,46.059853,10.892005,232
SHAPE00090,46.059795,10.892205,233
SHAPE00090,46.05977,10.89239,234
SHAPE00090,46.05971,10.892642,235
SHAPE00090,46.059643,10.892757,236
SHAPE00090,46.059574,10.892877,237
SHAPE00090,46.059402,10.893076,238
SHAPE00090,46.058746,10.893697,239
SHAPE00090,46.057995,10.894182,240
SHAPE00090,46.057735,10.894338,241
SHAPE00090,46.057503,10.894561,242
SHAPE00090,46.057346,10.894839,243
SHAPE00090,46.057247,10.895108,244
SHAPE00090,46.05719,10.895412,245
SHAPE00090,46.057217,10.895719,246
SHAPE00090,46.057323,10.896495,247
SHAPE00090,46.057323,10.896686,248
SHAPE00090,46.057278,10.896928,249
SHAPE00090,46.057156,10.897225,250
SHAPE00090,46.05697,10.897448,251
SHAPE00090,46.05614,10.898054,252
SHAPE00090,46.055984,10.898125,253
SHAPE00090,46.05587,10.898143,254
SHAPE00090,46.055717,10.898155,255
SHAPE00090,46.05487,10.898052,256
SHAPE00090,46.054634,10.89797,257
SHAPE00090,46.054535,10.897905,258
SHAPE00090,46.054462,10.897841,259
SHAPE00090,46.054047,10.89729,260
SHAPE00090,46.054047,10.89729,261
SHAPE00090,46.05252,10.895272,262
SHAPE00090,46.05107,10.893838,263
SHAPE00090,46.05062,10.893459,264
SHAPE00090,46.050175,10.893208,265
SHAPE00090,46.04998,10.893044,266
SHAPE00090,46.0489,10.891507,267
SHAPE00090,46.048668,10.891101,268
SHAPE00090,46.048332,10.890475,269
SHAPE00090,46.048256,10.890335,270
SHAPE00090,46.048153,10.89015,271
SHAPE00090,46.04801,10.889998,272
SHAPE00090,46.047607,10.889551,273
SHAPE00090,46.047512,10.889418,274
SHAPE00090,46.04745,10.889336,275
SHAPE00090,46.046932,10.88826,276
SHAPE00090,46.046894,10.888188,277
SHAPE00090,46.046856,10.888109,278
SHAPE00090,46.046837,10.888067,279
SHAPE00090,46.046745,10.887873,280
SHAPE00090,46.046665,10.887723,281
SHAPE00090,46.046543,10.887487,282
SHAPE00090,46.04633,10.88707,283
SHAPE00090,46.04633,10.88707,284
SHAPE00090,46.04614,10.886703,285
SHAPE00090,46.04609,10.886613,286
SHAPE00090,46.045815,10.886069,287
SHAPE00090,46.045376,10.885202,288
SHAPE00090,46.045303,10.885016,289
SHAPE00090,46.045284,10.884917,290
SHAPE00090,46.04528,10.88483,291
SHAPE00090,46.045284,10.884605,292
SHAPE00090,46.04531,10.884262,293
SHAPE00090,46.045338,10.883961,294
SHAPE00090,46.04534,10.883772,295
SHAPE00090,46.04531,10.883645,296
SHAPE00090,46.045265,10.883588,297
SHAPE00090,46.04521,10.883576,298
SHAPE00090,46.045162,10.883594,299
SHAPE00090,46.04512,10.88368,300
SHAPE00090,46.045113,10.883751,301
SHAPE00090,46.04512,10.883841,302
SHAPE00090,46.04516,10.884084,303
SHAPE00090,46.045166,10.884177,304
SHAPE00090,46.045162,10.884265,305
SHAPE00090,46.045135,10.884364,306
SHAPE00090,46.04511,10.884439,307
SHAPE00090,46.04495,10.884755,308
SHAPE00090,46.044888,10.884947,309
SHAPE00090,46.044853,10.8852,310
SHAPE00090,46.044857,10.88532,311
SHAPE00090,46.04488,10.885434,312
SHAPE00090,46.044945,10.885687,313
SHAPE00090,46.045,10.88588,314
SHAPE00090,46.04545,10.8874,315
SHAPE00090,46.045475,10.887575,316
SHAPE00090,46.04547,10.889631,317
SHAPE00090,46.045483,10.889834,318
SHAPE00090,46.04552,10.889973,319
SHAPE00090,46.04557,10.890098,320
SHAPE00090,46.045654,10.890217,321
SHAPE00090,46.045765,10.890309,322
SHAPE00090,46.045933,10.890404,323
SHAPE00090,46.04606,10.890429,324
SHAPE00090,46.046295,10.890417,325
SHAPE00090,46.0464,10.890455,326
SHAPE00090,46.046516,10.890576,327
SHAPE00090,46.0467,10.890794,328
SHAPE00090,46.046764,10.890908,329
SHAPE00090,46.04679,10.891012,330
SHAPE00090,46.046814,10.891173,331
SHAPE00090,46.046864,10.891371,332
SHAPE00090,46.047066,10.892159,333
SHAPE00090,46.04708,10.892395,334
SHAPE00090,46.047062,10.892889,335
SHAPE00090,46.04704,10.893523,336
SHAPE00090,46.047024,10.893699,337
SHAPE00090,46.047005,10.89376,338
SHAPE00090,46.04699,10.893784,339
SHAPE00090,46.046932,10.893806,340
SHAPE00090,46.046253,10.893826,341
SHAPE00090,46.04617,10.893811,342
SHAPE00090,46.046066,10.893689,343
SHAPE00090,46.046017,10.893618,344
SHAPE00090,46.045998,10.893582,345
SHAPE00090,46.045986,10.893527,346
SHAPE00090,46.04596,10.89348,347
SHAPE00090,46.045925,10.893448,348
SHAPE00090,46.045868,10.893334,349
SHAPE00090,46.0458,10.893161,350
SHAPE00090,46.045757,10.892955,351
SHAPE00090,46.045635,10.892556,352
SHAPE00090,46.045513,10.89209,353
SHAPE00090,46.04545,10.891928,354
SHAPE00090,46.045353,10.891751,355
SHAPE00090,46.04529,10.891648,356
SHAPE00090,46.045223,10.891573,357
SHAPE00090,46.04511,10.891522,358
SHAPE00090,46.045013,10.891521,359
SHAPE00090,46.044907,10.891592,360
SHAPE00090,46.044594,10.891877,361
SHAPE00090,46.04449,10.891913,362
SHAPE00090,46.04439,10.891883,363
SHAPE00090,46.04429,10.891806,364
SHAPE00090,46.04422,10.891709,365
SHAPE00090,46.04418,10.891623,366
SHAPE00090,46.04415,10.891465,367
SHAPE00090,46.044064,10.890978,368
SHAPE00090,46.043983,10.890559,369
SHAPE00090,46.04394,10.890174,370
SHAPE00090,46.043945,10.889892,371
SHAPE00090,46.043976,10.889646,372
SHAPE00090,46.04402,10.889362,373
SHAPE00090,46.044052,10.888975,374
SHAPE00090,46.04405,10.888824,375
SHAPE00090,46.044018,10.888684,376
SHAPE00090,46.043877,10.888412,377
SHAPE00090,46.043736,10.888189,378
SHAPE00090,46.04363,10.888073,379
SHAPE00090,46.043148,10.887722,380
SHAPE00090,46.042934,10.887556,381
SHAPE00090,46.04285,10.887433,382
SHAPE00090,46.0428,10.887307,383
SHAPE00090,46.042725,10.887052,384
SHAPE00090,46.042664,10.886926,385
SHAPE00090,46.04259,10.886849,386
SHAPE00090,46.04245,10.886743,387
SHAPE00090,46.0423,10.886646,388
SHAPE00090,46.04217,10.886489,389
SHAPE00090,46.042038,10.886215,390
SHAPE00090,46.041916,10.885912,391
SHAPE00090,46.041878,10.88571,392
SHAPE00090,46.04171,10.884955,393
SHAPE00090,46.04162,10.884549,394
SHAPE00090,46.041264,10.883027,395
SHAPE00090,46.041206,10.882621,396
SHAPE00090,46.04111,10.881975,397
SHAPE00090,46.041103,10.881921,398
SHAPE00090,46.041103,10.881921,399
SHAPE00090,46.04102,10.881332,400
SHAPE00090,46.04081,10.87989,401
SHAPE00090,46.040775,10.879681,402
SHAPE00090,46.040764,10.879608,403
SHAPE00090,46.040676,10.87934,404
SHAPE00090,46.04058,10.879129,405
SHAPE00090,46.040424,10.878906,406
SHAPE00090,46.04019,10.87868,407
SHAPE00090,46.039787,10.878236,408
SHAPE00090,46.03967,10.878106,409
SHAPE00090,46.03843,10.87675,410
SHAPE00090,46.038395,10.876721,411
SHAPE00090,46.037754,10.876193,412
SHAPE00090,46.037724,10.876169,413
SHAPE00090,46.037712,10.876161,414
SHAPE00090,46.037,10.875566,415
SHAPE00090,46.03694,10.87552,416
SHAPE00090,46.03643,10.875033,417
SHAPE00090,46.036415,10.875018,418
SHAPE00090,46.036396,10.875002,419
SHAPE00090,46.036293,10.874894,420
SHAPE00090,46.036186,10.874722,421
SHAPE00090,46.036125,10.874606,422
SHAPE00090,46.036106,10.87457,423
SHAPE00090,46.035854,10.87402,424
SHAPE00090,46.035812,10.873924,425
SHAPE00090,46.03578,10.873864,426
SHAPE00090,46.035652,10.873562,427
SHAPE00091,45.78271,11.118678,1
SHAPE00091,45.7827,11.118549,2
SHAPE00091,45.78268,11.117814,3
SHAPE00091,45.782665,11.117643,4
SHAPE00091,45.78265,11.117471,5
SHAPE00091,45.78254,11.11707,6
SHAPE00091,45.78236,11.116712,7
SHAPE00091,45.78234,11.116606,8
SHAPE00091,45.782356,11.1162,9
SHAPE00091,45.78232,11.115817,10
SHAPE00091,45.782284,11.115376,11
SHAPE00091,45.782253,11.115098,12
SHAPE00091,45.782265,11.114896,13
SHAPE00091,45.78232,11.114684,14
SHAPE00091,45.78251,11.114273,15
SHAPE00091,45.78251,11.114273,16
SHAPE00091,45.782578,11.11412,17
SHAPE00091,45.782623,11.114016,18
SHAPE00091,45.78268,11.113877,19
SHAPE00091,45.782776,11.113748,20
SHAPE00091,45.78292,11.113668,21
SHAPE00091,45.78302,11.113636,22
SHAPE00091,45.783165,11.113619,23
SHAPE00091,45.78333,11.113684,24
SHAPE00091,45.783398,11.113771,25
SHAPE00091,45.783497,11.113892,26
SHAPE00091,45.783596,11.113928,27
SHAPE00091,45.783733,11.113912,28
SHAPE00091,45.78398,11.113729,29
SHAPE00091,45.784267,11.113448,30
SHAPE00091,45.784565,11.113145,31
SHAPE00091,45.78472,11.112908,32
SHAPE00091,45.784863,11.11267,33
SHAPE00091,45.784977,11.112377,34
SHAPE00091,45.785038,11.112023,35
SHAPE00091,45.78508,11.111465,36
SHAPE00091,45.78509,11.111261,37
SHAPE00091,45.78528,11.110387,38
SHAPE00091,45.785385,11.110072,39
SHAPE00091,45.78553,11.109816,40
SHAPE00091,45.785645,11.109685,41
SHAPE00091,45.785774,11.109605,42
SHAPE00091,45.786377,11.109199,43
SHAPE00091,45.78658,11.109092,44
SHAPE00091,45.786785,11.109029,45
SHAPE00091,45.786945,11.109045,46
SHAPE00091,45.787106,11.109113,47
SHAPE00091,45.78723,11.109228,48
SHAPE00091,45.787323,11.109383,49
SHAPE00091,45.78768,11.110319,50
SHAPE00091,45.787792,11.110582,51
SHAPE00091,45.78793,11.110788,52
SHAPE00091,45.78817,11.11106,53
SHAPE00091,45.78858,11.111462,54
SHAPE00091,45.788895,11.111702,55
SHAPE00091,45.78907,11.111794,56
SHAPE00091,45.78926,11.111843,57
SHAPE00091,45.78955,11.111887,58
SHAPE00091,45.78969,11.111911,59
SHAPE00091,45.789776,11.11194,60
SHAPE00091,45.789776,11.11194,61
SHAPE00091,45.790054,11.112036,62
SHAPE00091,45.790283,11.112177,63
SHAPE00091,45.79033,11.112249,64
SHAPE00091,45.790432,11.11243,65
SHAPE00091,45.79077,11.113514,66
SHAPE00091,45.791,11.113924,67
SHAPE00091,45.79125,11.11427,68
SHAPE00091,45.791634,11.114731,69
SHAPE00091,45.79178,11.114995,70
SHAPE00091,45.7919,11.115325,71
SHAPE00091,45.791954,11.115465,72
SHAPE00091,45.79202,11.115555,73
SHAPE00091,45.79216,11.115589,74
SHAPE00091,45.79233,11.115566,75
SHAPE00091,45.792473,11.115533,76
SHAPE00091,45.792614,11.115389,77
SHAPE00091,45.792698,11.115216,78
SHAPE00091,45.79274,11.114989,79
SHAPE00091,45.792747,11.114644,80
SHAPE00091,45.79259,11.112771,81
SHAPE00091,45.79241,11.111803,82
SHAPE00091,45.792194,11.110827,83
SHAPE00091,45.79212,11.110265,84
SHAPE00091,45.792107,11.109771,85
SHAPE00091,45.792114,11.109379,86
SHAPE00091,45.79214,11.109147,87
SHAPE00091,45.79219,11.108888,88
SHAPE00091,45.792282,11.108735,89
SHAPE00091,45.79241,11.108597,90
SHAPE00091,45.792583,11.108427,91
SHAPE00091,45.792847,11.10817,92
SHAPE00091,45.793293,11.107863,93
SHAPE00091,45.79393,11.107537,94
SHAPE00091,45.79394,11.10753,95
SHAPE00091,45.794186,11.107404,96
SHAPE00091,45.794186,11.107404,97
SHAPE00091,45.794907,11.107034,98
SHAPE00091,45.795273,11.106807,99
SHAPE00091,45.795208,11.106591,100
SHAPE00091,45.79516,11.106438,101
SHAPE00091,45.795055,11.106316,102
SHAPE00091,45.794598,11.105991,103
SHAPE00091,45.79446,11.10588,104
SHAPE00091,45.79441,11.105754,105
SHAPE00091,45.794407,11.105557,106
SHAPE00091,45.794464,11.105399,107
SHAPE00091,45.794567,11.105296,108
SHAPE00091,45.79467,11.105268,109
SHAPE00091,45.79496,11.105303,110
SHAPE00091,45.79511,11.105306,111
SHAPE00091,45.795322,11.105249,112
SHAPE00091,45.795547,11.105261,113
SHAPE00091,45.79567,11.105255,114
SHAPE00091,45.79578,11.105242,115
SHAPE00091,45.795834,11.105199,116
SHAPE00091,45.795868,11.105135,117
SHAPE00091,45.795868,11.105078,118
SHAPE00091,45.795868,11.105037,119
SHAPE00091,45.79582,11.104962,120
SHAPE00091,45.795742,11.104935,121
SHAPE00091,45.795578,11.104943,122
SHAPE00091,45.795326,11.104995,123
SHAPE00091,45.795162,11.105022,124
SHAPE00091,45.795002,11.105001,125
SHAPE00091,45.794865,11.104958,126
SHAPE00091,45.794132,11.104537,127
SHAPE00091,45.793884,11.104446,128
SHAPE00091,45.79373,11.104422,129
SHAPE00091,45.793365,11.1044,130
SHAPE00091,45.793247,11.104368,131
SHAPE00091,45.79308,11.104249,132
SHAPE00091,45.792957,11.104127,133
SHAPE00091,45.7928,11.103934,134
SHAPE00091,45.792667,11.103816,135
SHAPE00091,45.792057,11.103394,136
SHAPE00091,45.791893,11.10335,137
SHAPE00091,45.791733,11.10336,138
SHAPE00091,45.791584,11.103421,139
SHAPE00091,45.791092,11.10371,140
SHAPE00091,45.79098,11.103816,141
SHAPE00091,45.790913,11.103912,142
SHAPE00091,45.790836,11.103935,143
SHAPE00091,45.79078,11.103909,144
SHAPE00091,45.79075,11.103813,145
SHAPE00091,45.79076,11.103721,146
SHAPE00091,45.790794,11.103678,147
SHAPE00091,45.790848,11.103627,148
SHAPE00091,45.790936,11.103549,149
SHAPE00091,45.791443,11.103154,150
SHAPE00091,45.791542,11.103074,151
SHAPE00091,45.79159,11.103,152
SHAPE00091,45.79161,11.102902,153
SHAPE00091,45.79159,11.102822,154
SHAPE00091,45.791523,11.102767,155
SHAPE00091,45.791443,11.102764,156
SHAPE00091,45.7913,11.102829,157
SHAPE00091,45.79092,11.102967,158
SHAPE00091,45.790833,11.102973,159
SHAPE00091,45.790775,11.102921,160
SHAPE00091,45.790745,11.102827,161
SHAPE00091,45.790764,11.10272,162
SHAPE00091,45.79089,11.102314,163
SHAPE00091,45.790993,11.102065,164
SHAPE00091,45.79111,11.101778,165
SHAPE00091,45.79111,11.101778,166
SHAPE00091,45.79124,11.101471,167
SHAPE00091,45.791466,11.100888,168
SHAPE00091,45.79153,11.100741,169
SHAPE00091,45.791615,11.100544,170
SHAPE00091,45.79179,11.100273,171
SHAPE00091,45.79195,11.100168,172
SHAPE00091,45.79225,11.100118,173
SHAPE00091,45.7924,11.100064,174
SHAPE00091,45.79255,11.099927,175
SHAPE00091,45.793137,11.099172,176
SHAPE00091,45.793232,11.099015,177
SHAPE00091,45.793427,11.098598,178
SHAPE00091,45.79345,11.098547,179
SHAPE00091,45.793545,11.098422,180
SHAPE00091,45.793648,11.09835,181
SHAPE00091,45.793777,11.098309,182
SHAPE00091,45.793877,11.098304,183
SHAPE00091,45.794037,11.098314,184
SHAPE00091,45.79424,11.098293,185
SHAPE00091,45.794296,11.098258,186
SHAPE00091,45.794353,11.098201,187
SHAPE00091,45.79439,11.098163,188
SHAPE00091,45.794502,11.098034,189
SHAPE00091,45.794846,11.097632,190
SHAPE00091,45.794907,11.097518,191
SHAPE00091,45.794926,11.09737,192
SHAPE00091,45.794914,11.096733,193
SHAPE00091,45.794914,11.096733,194
SHAPE00091,45.79491,11.096533,195
SHAPE00091,45.794895,11.096271,196
SHAPE00091,45.794846,11.096135,197
SHAPE00091,45.79482,11.09612,198
SHAPE00091,45.79477,11.096087,199
SHAPE00091,45.794666,11.096127,200
SHAPE00091,45.794575,11.096207,201
SHAPE00091,45.794453,11.096204,202
SHAPE00091,45.7944,11.096127,203
SHAPE00091,45.79439,11.096027,204
SHAPE00091,45.794437,11.095874,205
SHAPE00091,45.794575,11.095679,206
SHAPE00091,45.794693,11.095578,207
SHAPE00091,45.794773,11.09549,208
SHAPE00091,45.79488,11.095272,209
SHAPE00091,45.79505,11.094975,210
SHAPE00091,45.795254,11.094764,211
SHAPE00091,45.795506,11.09463,212
SHAPE00091,45.79587,11.094546,213
SHAPE00091,45.796135,11.094333,214
SHAPE00091,45.796432,11.094039,215
SHAPE00091,45.796627,11.093874,216
SHAPE00091,45.796772,11.093769,217
SHAPE00091,45.797062,11.09368,218
SHAPE00091,45.797085,11.093669,219
SHAPE00091,45.797085,11.093669,220
SHAPE00091,45.79725,11.093586,221
SHAPE00091,45.797348,11.093467,222
SHAPE00091,45.797413,11.093337,223
SHAPE00091,45.797466,11.093196,224
SHAPE00091,45.797493,11.093064,225
SHAPE00091,45.797474,11.092968,226
SHAPE00091,45.7974,11.092862,227
SHAPE00091,45.797318,11.092807,228
SHAPE00091,45.79723,11.092804,229
SHAPE00091,45.797012,11.092874,230
SHAPE00091,45.796814,11.092999,231
SHAPE00091,45.796722,11.093111,232
SHAPE00091,45.79666,11.093234,233
SHAPE00091,45.796543,11.093467,234
SHAPE00091,45.796463,11.093546,235
SHAPE00091,45.796318,11.093628,236
SHAPE00091,45.796227,11.0937,237
SHAPE00091,45.79608,11.093815,238
SHAPE00091,45.795868,11.093884,239
SHAPE00091,45.795616,11.093898,240
SHAPE00091,45.795315,11.093925,241
SHAPE00091,45.794403,11.094242,242
SHAPE00091,45.794247,11.094329,243
SHAPE00091,45.793877,11.094585,244
SHAPE00091,45.793613,11.094805,245
SHAPE00091,45.793194,11.095283,246
SHAPE00091,45.792973,11.095452,247
SHAPE00091,45.7927,11.095575,248
SHAPE00091,45.79235,11.095736,249
SHAPE00091,45.791813,11.095855,250
SHAPE00091,45.791565,11.095951,251
SHAPE00091,45.79133,11.096078,252
SHAPE00091,45.791214,11.096156,253
SHAPE00091,45.79083,11.096529,254
SHAPE00091,45.790726,11.096572,255
SHAPE00091,45.790627,11.096541,256
SHAPE00091,45.79051,11.09646,257
SHAPE00091,45.790283,11.096308,258
SHAPE00091,45.790184,11.096237,259
SHAPE00091,45.790047,11.096125,260
SHAPE00091,45.789963,11.096094,261
SHAPE00091,45.78987,11.096124,262
SHAPE00091,45.789803,11.096154,263
SHAPE00091,45.789715,11.096268,264
SHAPE00091,45.7896,11.096566,265
SHAPE00091,45.789528,11.096647,266
SHAPE00091,45.78943,11.096665,267
SHAPE00091,45.789375,11.096608,268
SHAPE00091,45.789486,11.096404,269
SHAPE00091,45.789974,11.095752,270
SHAPE00091,45.790154,11.095511,271
SHAPE00091,45.790356,11.095353,272
SHAPE00091,45.790394,11.095333,273
SHAPE00091,45.790394,11.095333,274
SHAPE00091,45.790356,11.095353,275
SHAPE00091,45.790154,11.095511,276
SHAPE00091,45.789974,11.095752,277
SHAPE00091,45.789486,11.096404,278
SHAPE00091,45.789375,11.096608,279
SHAPE00091,45.789146,11.097175,280
SHAPE00091,45.788967,11.097651,281
SHAPE00091,45.78879,11.098196,282
SHAPE00091,45.788685,11.098568,283
SHAPE00091,45.78854,11.098912,284
SHAPE00091,45.788486,11.099039,285
SHAPE00091,45.78841,11.099198,286
SHAPE00091,45.78833,11.099322,287
SHAPE00091,45.78791,11.099956,288
SHAPE00091,45.787567,11.10054,289
SHAPE00091,45.787327,11.101063,290
SHAPE00091,45.787224,11.101275,291
SHAPE00091,45.787155,11.101394,292
SHAPE00091,45.787155,11.101394,293
SHAPE00091,45.787098,11.101497,294
SHAPE00091,45.786972,11.101643,295
SHAPE00091,45.78692,11.101677,296
SHAPE00091,45.786865,11.101709,297
SHAPE00091,45.78679,11.101752,298
SHAPE00091,45.786625,11.10181,299
SHAPE00091,45.78644,11.101852,300
SHAPE00091,45.786236,11.101925,301
SHAPE00091,45.78608,11.10203,302
SHAPE00091,45.786034,11.102088,303
SHAPE00091,45.785973,11.102165,304
SHAPE00091,45.785797,11.102418,305
SHAPE00091,45.785618,11.102704,306
SHAPE00091,45.785446,11.10286,307
SHAPE00091,45.785282,11.102946,308
SHAPE00091,45.78516,11.102998,309
SHAPE00091,45.78465,11.1032,310
SHAPE00091,45.784145,11.103345,311
SHAPE00091,45.783657,11.103377,312
SHAPE00091,45.783173,11.103419,313
SHAPE00091,45.7828,11.103439,314
SHAPE00091,45.782494,11.103529,315
SHAPE00091,45.782257,11.103625,316
SHAPE00091,45.78198,11.10379,317
SHAPE00091,45.781742,11.103946,318
SHAPE00091,45.7815,11.104105,319
SHAPE00091,45.781044,11.104381,320
SHAPE00091,45.781067,11.104563,321
SHAPE00091,45.781063,11.104746,322
SHAPE00091,45.78104,11.104842,323
SHAPE00091,45.780994,11.104921,324
SHAPE00091,45.78087,11.104979,325
SHAPE00091,45.78076,11.105016,326
SHAPE00091,45.780506,11.105103,327
SHAPE00091,45.780163,11.105273,328
SHAPE00091,45.77989,11.105381,329
SHAPE00091,45.779728,11.10537,330
SHAPE00091,45.779568,11.105323,331
SHAPE00091,45.779568,11.105323,332
SHAPE00091,45.779545,11.105315,333
SHAPE00091,45.779408,11.105289,334
SHAPE00091,45.77916,11.105331,335
SHAPE00091,45.778954,11.105293,336
SHAPE00091,45.778816,11.105173,337
SHAPE00091,45.778698,11.105087,338
SHAPE00091,45.778576,11.105042,339
SHAPE00091,45.77845,11.105042,340
SHAPE00091,45.77827,11.105087,341
SHAPE00091,45.778152,11.105167,342
SHAPE00091,45.777912,11.105546,343
SHAPE00091,45.77786,11.105619,344
SHAPE00091,45.777817,11.10567,345
SHAPE00091,45.77773,11.105787,346
SHAPE00091,45.77741,11.10608,347
SHAPE00091,45.777096,11.106412,348
SHAPE00091,45.776974,11.106629,349
SHAPE00091,45.776897,11.106841,350
SHAPE00091,45.776836,11.107203,351
SHAPE00091,45.776783,11.107355,352
SHAPE00091,45.77671,11.107475,353
SHAPE00091,45.776627,11.107548,354
SHAPE00091,45.776627,11.107548,355
SHAPE00091,45.77653,11.10763,356
SHAPE00091,45.776485,11.107662,357
SHAPE00091,45.776306,11.107742,358
SHAPE00091,45.776073,11.107718,359
SHAPE00091,45.775913,11.107677,360
SHAPE00091,45.77557,11.107662,361
SHAPE00091,45.775448,11.107616,362
SHAPE00091,45.77537,11.107572,363
SHAPE00091,45.7753,11.107448,364
SHAPE00091,45.775276,11.107224,365
SHAPE00091,45.774937,11.107293,366
SHAPE00091,45.774723,11.107391,367
SHAPE00091,45.77456,11.107527,368
SHAPE00091,45.77439,11.107724,369
SHAPE00091,45.774323,11.107879,370
SHAPE00091,45.77409,11.108297,371
SHAPE00091,45.773876,11.108766,372
SHAPE00091,45.773663,11.10916,373
SHAPE00091,45.77348,11.109382,374
SHAPE00091,45.773296,11.109561,375
SHAPE00091,45.773037,11.109673,376
SHAPE00091,45.772675,11.109781,377
SHAPE00091,45.772293,11.109855,378
SHAPE00091,45.77208,11.109935,379
SHAPE00091,45.77191,11.110089,380
SHAPE00091,45.7718,11.11025,381
SHAPE00091,45.771725,11.110425,382
SHAPE00091,45.771664,11.1106,383
SHAPE00091,45.771606,11.110823,384
SHAPE00091,45.771435,11.111629,385
SHAPE00091,45.771347,11.111842,386
SHAPE00091,45.771244,11.111975,387
SHAPE00091,45.77115,11.112049,388
SHAPE00091,45.771046,11.112085,389
SHAPE00091,45.770775,11.112092,390
SHAPE00091,45.770657,11.112095,391
SHAPE00091,45.77052,11.112107,392
SHAPE00091,45.770382,11.112151,393
SHAPE00091,45.770287,11.112222,394
SHAPE00091,45.770187,11.112329,395
SHAPE00091,45.770107,11.112443,396
SHAPE00091,45.77004,11.112597,397
SHAPE00091,45.770008,11.112773,398
SHAPE00091,45.769974,11.112958,399
SHAPE00091,45.76996,11.113143,400
SHAPE00091,45.769928,11.113386,401
SHAPE00091,45.769905,11.113639,402
SHAPE00091,45.769882,11.113812,403
SHAPE00091,45.76986,11.113975,404
SHAPE00091,45.769825,11.114135,405
SHAPE00091,45.76977,11.114283,406
SHAPE00091,45.76977,11.114283,407
SHAPE00091,45.76972,11.11443,408
SHAPE00091,45.769547,11.114905,409
SHAPE00091,45.769527,11.115028,410
SHAPE00091,45.769527,11.115161,411
SHAPE00091,45.769535,11.115389,412
SHAPE00091,45.769573,11.115638,413
SHAPE00091,45.76959,11.115814,414
SHAPE00091,45.76956,11.11599,415
SHAPE00091,45.76955,11.116021,416
SHAPE00091,45.76955,11.116021,417
SHAPE00091,45.769516,11.116106,418
SHAPE00091,45.769466,11.116183,419
SHAPE00091,45.769394,11.116261,420
SHAPE00091,45.76931,11.116294,421
SHAPE00091,45.7692,11.116301,422
SHAPE00091,45.769108,11.11627,423
SHAPE00091,45.769035,11.116223,424
SHAPE00091,45.76898,11.11615,425
SHAPE00091,45.768936,11.11607,426
SHAPE00091,45.768887,11.115934,427
SHAPE00091,45.768734,11.115296,428
SHAPE00091,45.76872,11.115146,429
SHAPE00091,45.768723,11.114973,430
SHAPE00091,45.768753,11.114788,431
SHAPE00091,45.7688,11.114643,432
SHAPE00091,45.768867,11.114397,433
SHAPE00091,45.7689,11.114236,434
SHAPE00091,45.768917,11.114039,435
SHAPE00091,45.768913,11.11366,436
SHAPE00091,45.768894,11.113411,437
SHAPE00091,45.768883,11.113146,438
SHAPE00091,45.76885,11.112921,439
SHAPE00091,45.768806,11.112745,440
SHAPE00091,45.768715,11.112471,441
SHAPE00091,45.768673,11.112298,442
SHAPE00091,45.768654,11.112165,443
SHAPE00091,45.768627,11.11208,444
SHAPE00091,45.768578,11.112021,445
SHAPE00091,45.768513,11.112018,446
SHAPE00091,45.768467,11.112085,447
SHAPE00091,45.76847,11.112182,448
SHAPE00091,45.76852,11.112326,449
SHAPE00091,45.768562,11.112433,450
SHAPE00091,45.7686,11.112591,451
SHAPE00091,45.768623,11.112788,452
SHAPE00091,45.768623,11.112915,453
SHAPE00091,45.768597,11.11305,454
SHAPE00091,45.768486,11.113263,455
SHAPE00091,45.768333,11.113503,456
SHAPE00091,45.768078,11.11382,457
SHAPE00091,45.767887,11.114055,458
SHAPE00091,45.767715,11.114248,459
SHAPE00091,45.76762,11.114323,460
SHAPE00091,45.76753,11.114375,461
SHAPE00091,45.767414,11.114412,462
SHAPE00091,45.76733,11.114461,463
SHAPE00091,45.767258,11.114535,464
SHAPE00091,45.767193,11.114594,465
SHAPE00091,45.76714,11.114613,466
SHAPE00091,45.767086,11.114585,467
SHAPE00091,45.767056,11.11452,468
SHAPE00091,45.767056,11.114443,469
SHAPE00091,45.76708,11.114385,470
SHAPE00091,45.76712,11.114335,471
SHAPE00091,45.767204,11.114292,472
SHAPE00091,45.7673,11.11424,473
SHAPE00091,45.76738,11.114212,474
SHAPE00091,45.767433,11.114172,475
SHAPE00091,45.767452,11.114092,476
SHAPE00091,45.76745,11.114005,477
SHAPE00091,45.767414,11.113944,478
SHAPE00091,45.767365,11.113925,479
SHAPE00091,45.7673,11.113947,480
SHAPE00091,45.767227,11.113996,481
SHAPE00091,45.766685,11.114377,482
SHAPE00091,45.766685,11.114377,483
SHAPE00091,45.766216,11.114709,484
SHAPE00091,45.766163,11.114827,485
SHAPE00091,45.766163,11.115004,486
SHAPE00091,45.7662,11.115529,487
SHAPE00091,45.76618,11.115737,488
SHAPE00091,45.766163,11.115788,489
SHAPE00091,45.766106,11.115949,490
SHAPE00091,45.76599,11.116206,491
SHAPE00091,45.765827,11.116384,492
SHAPE00091,45.76514,11.116581,493
SHAPE00091,45.76491,11.116566,494
SHAPE00091,45.76491,11.116566,495
SHAPE00091,45.76473,11.116554,496
SHAPE00091,45.76412,11.116541,497
SHAPE00091,45.763596,11.116758,498
SHAPE00091,45.763203,11.116979,499
SHAPE00091,45.76308,11.117004,500
SHAPE00091,45.762444,11.116995,501
SHAPE00091,45.76227,11.117047,502
SHAPE00091,45.76215,11.117171,503
SHAPE00091,45.762035,11.11735,504
SHAPE00091,45.761974,11.117612,505
SHAPE00091,45.761932,11.117939,506
SHAPE00091,45.761875,11.118131,507
SHAPE00091,45.761448,11.118798,508
SHAPE00091,45.761272,11.119046,509
SHAPE00091,45.76114,11.119184,510
SHAPE00091,45.76099,11.119247,511
SHAPE00091,45.760853,11.119272,512
SHAPE00091,45.760708,11.119259,513
SHAPE00091,45.759953,11.11889,514
SHAPE00091,45.75981,11.118868,515
SHAPE00091,45.75972,11.118875,516
SHAPE00092,46.09191,11.183214,1
SHAPE00092,46.09188,11.183243,2
SHAPE00092,46.091827,11.183318,3
SHAPE00092,46.091805,11.183368,4
SHAPE00092,46.09183,11.183414,5
SHAPE00092,46.0919,11.183593,6
SHAPE00092,46.091908,11.183626,7
SHAPE00092,46.09192,11.183727,8
SHAPE00092,46.091908,11.183865,9
SHAPE00092,46.091846,11.183991,10
SHAPE00092,46.09177,11.184091,11
SHAPE00092,46.091675,11.184184,12
SHAPE00092,46.09128,11.184484,13
SHAPE00092,46.090977,11.184724,14
SHAPE00092,46.09078,11.184838,15
SHAPE00092,46.09075,11.184851,16
SHAPE00092,46.090477,11.184972,17
SHAPE00092,46.090446,11.184986,18
SHAPE00092,46.090046,11.185162,19
SHAPE00092,46.089672,11.185349,20
SHAPE00092,46.08955,11.185398,21
SHAPE00092,46.089466,11.185424,22
SHAPE00092,46.08945,11.185362,23
SHAPE00092,46.08942,11.185315,24
SHAPE00092,46.089375,11.185294,25
SHAPE00092,46.08933,11.185303,26
SHAPE00092,46.08929,11.18534,27
SHAPE00092,46.089268,11.185398,28
SHAPE00092,46.089264,11.185466,29
SHAPE00092,46.089283,11.185529,30
SHAPE00092,46.089317,11.185574,31
SHAPE00092,46.0893,11.185618,32
SHAPE00092,46.089275,11.185661,33
SHAPE00092,46.089275,11.185661,34
SHAPE00092,46.089252,11.1857,35
SHAPE00092,46.089153,11.185891,36
SHAPE00092,46.089104,11.185966,37
SHAPE00092,46.08895,11.186131,38
SHAPE00092,46.08881,11.186255,39
SHAPE00092,46.088764,11.18624,40
SHAPE00092,46.088726,11.186243,41
SHAPE00092,46.088676,11.186255,42
SHAPE00092,46.088596,11.186301,43
SHAPE00092,46.08838,11.186523,44
SHAPE00092,46.087997,11.186996,45
SHAPE00092,46.087887,11.187134,46
SHAPE00092,46.087757,11.187367,47
SHAPE00092,46.08758,11.187756,48
SHAPE00092,46.08685,11.189529,49
SHAPE00092,46.086628,11.189987,50
SHAPE00092,46.085552,11.191602,51
SHAPE00092,46.085472,11.191769,52
SHAPE00092,46.08523,11.192284,53
SHAPE00092,46.08481,11.19326,54
SHAPE00092,46.08412,11.194557,55
SHAPE00092,46.083878,11.195229,56
SHAPE00092,46.083828,11.19548,57
SHAPE00092,46.08377,11.196056,58
SHAPE00092,46.08377,11.196107,59
SHAPE00092,46.08376,11.196637,60
SHAPE00092,46.083748,11.19731,61
SHAPE00092,46.083748,11.197358,62
SHAPE00092,46.08371,11.197791,63
SHAPE00092,46.083675,11.198018,64
SHAPE00092,46.083664,11.198095,65
SHAPE00092,46.083496,11.199006,66
SHAPE00092,46.083492,11.199032,67
SHAPE00092,46.083492,11.199032,68
SHAPE00092,46.083473,11.199148,69
SHAPE00092,46.083405,11.199525,70
SHAPE00092,46.08332,11.19984,71
SHAPE00092,46.083305,11.199832,72
SHAPE00092,46.083286,11.19983,73
SHAPE00092,46.08327,11.199835,74
SHAPE00092,46.083252,11.199844,75
SHAPE00092,46.08324,11.199861,76
SHAPE00092,46.08323,11.19988,77
SHAPE00092,46.08322,11.199905,78
SHAPE00092,46.083218,11.199933,79
SHAPE00092,46.083126,11.19992,80
SHAPE00092,46.08294,11.19983,81
SHAPE00092,46.082596,11.199635,82
SHAPE00092,46.082546,11.199604,83
SHAPE00092,46.08239,11.199439,84
SHAPE00092,46.082317,11.199361,85
SHAPE00092,46.08218,11.199128,86
SHAPE00092,46.082123,11.199008,87
SHAPE00092,46.082077,11.198916,88
SHAPE00092,46.081837,11.198424,89
SHAPE00092,46.08174,11.198215,90
SHAPE00092,46.08169,11.198012,91
SHAPE00092,46.081676,11.197817,92
SHAPE00092,46.081707,11.197351,93
SHAPE00092,46.081806,11.196966,94
SHAPE00092,46.081894,11.19637,95
SHAPE00092,46.081955,11.195724,96
SHAPE00092,46.08197,11.195564,97
SHAPE00092,46.082195,11.192871,98
SHAPE00092,46.082275,11.191695,99
SHAPE00092,46.082443,11.190207,100
SHAPE00092,46.08247,11.189905,101
SHAPE00092,46.082485,11.189584,102
SHAPE00092,46.08249,11.189304,103
SHAPE00092,46.08249,11.189064,104
SHAPE00092,46.082485,11.188955,105
SHAPE00092,46.082462,11.18851,106
SHAPE00092,46.08242,11.188087,107
SHAPE00092,46.08239,11.187764,108
SHAPE00092,46.082314,11.187086,109
SHAPE00092,46.08229,11.186514,110
SHAPE00092,46.082317,11.186071,111
SHAPE00092,46.08246,11.185535,112
SHAPE00092,46.082687,11.184918,113
SHAPE00092,46.083023,11.18403,114
SHAPE00092,46.083187,11.183597,115
SHAPE00092,46.083263,11.183387,116
SHAPE00092,46.083374,11.182974,117
SHAPE00092,46.083416,11.182534,118
SHAPE00092,46.083397,11.181993,119
SHAPE00092,46.08328,11.181336,120
SHAPE00092,46.083176,11.180739,121
SHAPE00092,46.083126,11.180036,122
SHAPE00092,46.083107,11.178992,123
SHAPE00092,46.083107,11.178184,124
SHAPE00092,46.08309,11.177702,125
SHAPE00092,46.08307,11.177375,126
SHAPE00092,46.082966,11.176459,127
SHAPE00092,46.081406,11.1631,128
SHAPE00092,46.08131,11.162646,129
SHAPE00092,46.08117,11.162161,130
SHAPE00092,46.081024,11.161762,131
SHAPE00092,46.080822,11.161262,132
SHAPE00092,46.080536,11.160671,133
SHAPE00092,46.080193,11.160018,134
SHAPE00092,46.079926,11.159546,135
SHAPE00092,46.079777,11.159308,136
SHAPE00092,46.07918,11.158525,137
SHAPE00092,46.079018,11.158257,138
SHAPE00092,46.078896,11.157972,139
SHAPE00092,46.07841,11.15668,140
SHAPE00092,46.078022,11.15554,141
SHAPE00092,46.077805,11.154761,142
SHAPE00092,46.07771,11.154423,143
SHAPE00092,46.077652,11.154182,144
SHAPE00092,46.07761,11.153974,145
SHAPE00092,46.0776,11.15378,146
SHAPE00092,46.07761,11.153629,147
SHAPE00092,46.07762,11.153503,148
SHAPE00092,46.07769,11.15321,149
SHAPE00092,46.077713,11.152947,150
SHAPE00092,46.077705,11.15279,151
SHAPE00092,46.077667,11.152608,152
SHAPE00092,46.077606,11.152444,153
SHAPE00092,46.077515,11.152287,154
SHAPE00092,46.077415,11.152181,155
SHAPE00092,46.077274,11.152089,156
SHAPE00092,46.076683,11.151881,157
SHAPE00092,46.07618,11.151572,158
SHAPE00092,46.075752,11.151112,159
SHAPE00092,46.075623,11.15092,160
SHAPE00092,46.075596,11.150845,161
SHAPE00092,46.075554,11.150775,162
SHAPE00092,46.075512,11.150723,163
SHAPE00092,46.075447,11.150681,164
SHAPE00092,46.0754,11.150668,165
SHAPE00092,46.07537,11.150666,166
SHAPE00092,46.07535,11.150668,167
SHAPE00092,46.075207,11.150528,168
SHAPE00092,46.0749,11.150044,169
SHAPE00092,46.074795,11.14994,170
SHAPE00092,46.074673,11.149872,171
SHAPE00092,46.074524,11.149862,172
SHAPE00092,46.074306,11.149939,173
SHAPE00092,46.07396,11.150218,174
SHAPE00092,46.073906,11.150262,175
SHAPE00092,46.073906,11.150262,176
SHAPE00092,46.073856,11.150304,177
SHAPE00092,46.073826,11.15034,178
SHAPE00092,46.073513,11.150623,179
SHAPE00092,46.073452,11.150666,180
SHAPE00092,46.073383,11.150679,181
SHAPE00092,46.073307,11.150666,182
SHAPE00092,46.073227,11.150636,183
SHAPE00092,46.072983,11.150453,184
SHAPE00092,46.072624,11.150158,185
SHAPE00092,46.072544,11.150058,186
SHAPE00092,46.072464,11.149935,187
SHAPE00092,46.072094,11.149261,188
SHAPE00092,46.07164,11.14844,189
SHAPE00092,46.071514,11.148231,190
SHAPE00092,46.071472,11.148108,191
SHAPE00092,46.071445,11.147997,192
SHAPE00092,46.071457,11.147453,193
SHAPE00092,46.07142,11.14687,194
SHAPE00092,46.07132,11.145803,195
SHAPE00092,46.0713,11.14563,196
SHAPE00092,46.071274,11.145498,197
SHAPE00092,46.07121,11.145386,198
SHAPE00092,46.071114,11.145259,199
SHAPE00092,46.070683,11.144699,200
SHAPE00092,46.070644,11.14458,201
SHAPE00092,46.070667,11.144428,202
SHAPE00092,46.07087,11.143708,203
SHAPE00092,46.070923,11.143491,204
SHAPE00092,46.07095,11.14336,205
SHAPE00092,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00092,46.070915,11.143104,207
SHAPE00092,46.070885,11.142986,208
SHAPE00092,46.07064,11.14249,209
SHAPE00092,46.07043,11.141983,210
SHAPE00092,46.070377,11.141834,211
SHAPE00092,46.07034,11.141683,212
SHAPE00092,46.070328,11.141567,213
SHAPE00092,46.070328,11.141459,214
SHAPE00092,46.07032,11.141326,215
SHAPE00092,46.07029,11.140772,216
SHAPE00092,46.07027,11.140556,217
SHAPE00092,46.070255,11.140423,218
SHAPE00092,46.070232,11.140307,219
SHAPE00092,46.07018,11.140064,220
SHAPE00092,46.07014,11.139934,221
SHAPE00092,46.070107,11.139854,222
SHAPE00092,46.070095,11.139832,223
SHAPE00092,46.070114,11.139801,224
SHAPE00092,46.070126,11.139764,225
SHAPE00092,46.070137,11.139725,226
SHAPE00092,46.070137,11.139684,227
SHAPE00092,46.070133,11.139643,228
SHAPE00092,46.07012,11.139604,229
SHAPE00092,46.070107,11.139568,230
SHAPE00092,46.070087,11.139539,231
SHAPE00092,46.070065,11.139516,232
SHAPE00092,46.070038,11.1395,233
SHAPE00092,46.07001,11.139492,234
SHAPE00092,46.06998,11.139493,235
SHAPE00092,46.069954,11.139502,236
SHAPE00092,46.06994,11.139473,237
SHAPE00092,46.069904,11.1394,238
SHAPE00092,46.06982,11.139293,239
SHAPE00092,46.06958,11.139059,240
SHAPE00092,46.069492,11.138956,241
SHAPE00092,46.06945,11.13889,242
SHAPE00092,46.069412,11.138814,243
SHAPE00092,46.06937,11.138707,244
SHAPE00092,46.069336,11.138596,245
SHAPE00092,46.06931,11.138487,246
SHAPE00092,46.06928,11.138354,247
SHAPE00092,46.06926,11.138222,248
SHAPE00092,46.069252,11.138093,249
SHAPE00092,46.06926,11.137988,250
SHAPE00092,46.069283,11.137895,251
SHAPE00092,46.06933,11.137778,252
SHAPE00092,46.069366,11.137715,253
SHAPE00092,46.069405,11.137668,254
SHAPE00092,46.069504,11.137597,255
SHAPE00092,46.06955,11.137572,256
SHAPE00092,46.06976,11.137497,257
SHAPE00092,46.0699,11.137434,258
SHAPE00092,46.069954,11.137401,259
SHAPE00092,46.07,11.137355,260
SHAPE00092,46.07003,11.137314,261
SHAPE00092,46.070057,11.137268,262
SHAPE00092,46.070072,11.137229,263
SHAPE00092,46.070087,11.137189,264
SHAPE00092,46.0701,11.137126,265
SHAPE00092,46.070107,11.137059,266
SHAPE00092,46.070107,11.136999,267
SHAPE00092,46.070103,11.136944,268
SHAPE00092,46.070095,11.136889,269
SHAPE00092,46.07008,11.136845,270
SHAPE00092,46.070065,11.136802,271
SHAPE00092,46.07005,11.136767,272
SHAPE00092,46.07003,11.136737,273
SHAPE00092,46.07001,11.136709,274
SHAPE00092,46.069996,11.136687,275
SHAPE00092,46.069977,11.136667,276
SHAPE00092,46.069954,11.136648,277
SHAPE00092,46.06993,11.136633,278
SHAPE00092,46.069878,11.136607,279
SHAPE00092,46.069183,11.136453,280
SHAPE00092,46.069187,11.136407,281
SHAPE00092,46.06919,11.136321,282
SHAPE00092,46.06919,11.136321,283
SHAPE00092,46.069187,11.136407,284
SHAPE00092,46.069183,11.136453,285
SHAPE00092,46.069176,11.136451,286
SHAPE00092,46.069115,11.136438,287
SHAPE00092,46.069008,11.136416,288
SHAPE00092,46.068813,11.136375,289
SHAPE00092,46.068665,11.136345,290
SHAPE00092,46.068104,11.136235,291
SHAPE00092,46.06797,11.136216,292
SHAPE00092,46.06775,11.136215,293
SHAPE00092,46.067398,11.136266,294
SHAPE00092,46.066833,11.136331,295
SHAPE00092,46.066658,11.136356,296
SHAPE00092,46.066578,11.136359,297
SHAPE00092,46.066517,11.136337,298
SHAPE00092,46.06641,11.13629,299
SHAPE00092,46.06634,11.136185,300
SHAPE00092,46.066257,11.136037,301
SHAPE00092,46.066124,11.135824,302
SHAPE00092,46.066025,11.135639,303
SHAPE00092,46.065987,11.135551,304
SHAPE00092,46.065956,11.135453,305
SHAPE00092,46.065807,11.134718,306
SHAPE00092,46.065773,11.134454,307
SHAPE00092,46.065777,11.134287,308
SHAPE00092,46.065784,11.134163,309
SHAPE00092,46.06582,11.133886,310
SHAPE00092,46.065853,11.133751,311
SHAPE00092,46.06589,11.133684,312
SHAPE00092,46.065952,11.133623,313
SHAPE00092,46.066193,11.133495,314
SHAPE00092,46.066246,11.133463,315
SHAPE00092,46.066303,11.133401,316
SHAPE00092,46.066364,11.133279,317
SHAPE00092,46.06641,11.133091,318
SHAPE00092,46.066418,11.132989,319
SHAPE00092,46.066418,11.132881,320
SHAPE00092,46.066406,11.132743,321
SHAPE00092,46.066387,11.132429,322
SHAPE00092,46.066387,11.132306,323
SHAPE00092,46.066418,11.132128,324
SHAPE00092,46.066544,11.131834,325
SHAPE00092,46.066605,11.131645,326
SHAPE00092,46.066723,11.131361,327
SHAPE00092,46.06692,11.130895,328
SHAPE00092,46.067055,11.13058,329
SHAPE00092,46.06717,11.130403,330
SHAPE00092,46.06763,11.129753,331
SHAPE00092,46.06769,11.129688,332
SHAPE00092,46.067764,11.12961,333
SHAPE00092,46.06792,11.12946,334
SHAPE00092,46.0682,11.129304,335
SHAPE00092,46.068653,11.129066,336
SHAPE00092,46.06896,11.128897,337
SHAPE00092,46.069275,11.128736,338
SHAPE00092,46.06961,11.128553,339
SHAPE00092,46.06965,11.128522,340
SHAPE00092,46.0697,11.128485,341
SHAPE00092,46.069733,11.128446,342
SHAPE00092,46.069763,11.128394,343
SHAPE00092,46.069786,11.128338,344
SHAPE00092,46.0698,11.128267,345
SHAPE00092,46.069813,11.12818,346
SHAPE00092,46.06982,11.128085,347
SHAPE00092,46.06983,11.127917,348
SHAPE00092,46.069798,11.127899,349
SHAPE00092,46.069527,11.127773,350
SHAPE00092,46.069668,11.127936,351
SHAPE00092,46.069733,11.128078,352
SHAPE00092,46.069744,11.128256,353
SHAPE00092,46.069733,11.128323,354
SHAPE00092,46.069733,11.128323,355
SHAPE00092,46.069717,11.128394,356
SHAPE00092,46.06965,11.128522,357
SHAPE00092,46.0697,11.128485,358
SHAPE00092,46.069733,11.128446,359
SHAPE00092,46.069763,11.128394,360
SHAPE00092,46.069786,11.128338,361
SHAPE00092,46.0698,11.128267,362
SHAPE00092,46.069813,11.12818,363
SHAPE00092,46.06982,11.128085,364
SHAPE00092,46.06983,11.127917,365
SHAPE00092,46.069798,11.127899,366
SHAPE00092,46.069527,11.127773,367
SHAPE00092,46.069164,11.127656,368
SHAPE00092,46.069046,11.1276,369
SHAPE00092,46.06903,11.127593,370
SHAPE00092,46.069057,11.127509,371
SHAPE00092,46.069084,11.127435,372
SHAPE00092,46.06911,11.127371,373
SHAPE00092,46.06917,11.12732,374
SHAPE00092,46.069233,11.127326,375
SHAPE00092,46.06937,11.127388,376
SHAPE00092,46.069424,11.127398,377
SHAPE00092,46.069458,11.127392,378
SHAPE00092,46.069572,11.127302,379
SHAPE00092,46.06963,11.127284,380
SHAPE00092,46.069668,11.127285,381
SHAPE00092,46.069805,11.127316,382
SHAPE00092,46.06992,11.127329,383
SHAPE00092,46.06998,11.127309,384
SHAPE00092,46.070065,11.127234,385
SHAPE00092,46.070248,11.127061,386
SHAPE00092,46.070534,11.126796,387
SHAPE00092,46.07059,11.126752,388
SHAPE00092,46.070904,11.126624,389
SHAPE00092,46.071148,11.126475,390
SHAPE00092,46.071636,11.126153,391
SHAPE00092,46.071804,11.126022,392
SHAPE00092,46.071922,11.125931,393
SHAPE00092,46.071953,11.125902,394
SHAPE00092,46.071983,11.125863,395
SHAPE00092,46.07201,11.125799,396
SHAPE00092,46.072025,11.125746,397
SHAPE00092,46.072044,11.125662,398
SHAPE00092,46.072124,11.1252,399
SHAPE00092,46.07213,11.125175,400
SHAPE00092,46.072132,11.125168,401
SHAPE00092,46.072144,11.12508,402
SHAPE00092,46.07218,11.124915,403
SHAPE00092,46.07223,11.1248,404
SHAPE00092,46.072277,11.12467,405
SHAPE00092,46.072453,11.124124,406
SHAPE00092,46.072502,11.123969,407
SHAPE00092,46.07255,11.123805,408
SHAPE00092,46.072582,11.123718,409
SHAPE00092,46.07274,11.123216,410
SHAPE00092,46.073025,11.122311,411
SHAPE00092,46.07305,11.122234,412
SHAPE00092,46.073074,11.122164,413
SHAPE00092,46.073097,11.122097,414
SHAPE00092,46.073235,11.121681,415
SHAPE00092,46.073257,11.121611,416
SHAPE00092,46.07341,11.121161,417
SHAPE00092,46.073498,11.120897,418
SHAPE00092,46.073494,11.120835,419
SHAPE00092,46.073475,11.12076,420
SHAPE00092,46.073444,11.120714,421
SHAPE00092,46.073395,11.120672,422
SHAPE00092,46.072792,11.120269,423
SHAPE00092,46.07276,11.120244,424
SHAPE00092,46.07269,11.120191,425
SHAPE00092,46.072582,11.120125,426
SHAPE00092,46.072582,11.120125,427
SHAPE00092,46.072475,11.120068,428
SHAPE00092,46.07237,11.120052,429
SHAPE00092,46.072235,11.120033,430
SHAPE00092,46.07195,11.119844,431
SHAPE00092,46.071877,11.119789,432
SHAPE00092,46.071507,11.119497,433
SHAPE00092,46.071457,11.119494,434
SHAPE00092,46.07112,11.119544,435
SHAPE00092,46.07101,11.119562,436
SHAPE00092,46.07065,11.119629,437
SHAPE00092,46.070553,11.119548,438
SHAPE00092,46.070503,11.119469,439
SHAPE00092,46.070457,11.119332,440
SHAPE00092,46.070248,11.118614,441
SHAPE00095,45.938473,10.648338,1
SHAPE00095,45.938297,10.648267,2
SHAPE00095,45.938194,10.648229,3
SHAPE00095,45.938023,10.64813,4
SHAPE00095,45.93782,10.647826,5
SHAPE00095,45.93739,10.647154,6
SHAPE00095,45.937336,10.647097,7
SHAPE00095,45.93721,10.646972,8
SHAPE00095,45.936966,10.646825,9
SHAPE00095,45.936672,10.646847,10
SHAPE00095,45.936428,10.646939,11
SHAPE00095,45.93618,10.646979,12
SHAPE00095,45.935726,10.647026,13
SHAPE00095,45.9355,10.647046,14
SHAPE00095,45.935337,10.647187,15
SHAPE00095,45.93524,10.647426,16
SHAPE00095,45.93512,10.647793,17
SHAPE00095,45.93506,10.647896,18
SHAPE00095,45.934994,10.647875,19
SHAPE00095,45.934933,10.647797,20
SHAPE00095,45.934914,10.647617,21
SHAPE00095,45.93494,10.647229,22
SHAPE00095,45.93492,10.646903,23
SHAPE00095,45.934814,10.64662,24
SHAPE00095,45.93444,10.645926,25
SHAPE00095,45.93434,10.645676,26
SHAPE00095,45.934395,10.645276,27
SHAPE00095,45.9345,10.64465,28
SHAPE00095,45.93454,10.644429,29
SHAPE00095,45.93461,10.64387,30
SHAPE00095,45.934677,10.64369,31
SHAPE00095,45.934803,10.643557,32
SHAPE00095,45.93495,10.643456,33
SHAPE00095,45.935226,10.643272,34
SHAPE00095,45.935345,10.643194,35
SHAPE00095,45.93547,10.643114,36
SHAPE00095,45.935493,10.643098,37
SHAPE00095,45.935516,10.643081,38
SHAPE00095,45.935627,10.643008,39
SHAPE00095,45.935913,10.642916,40
SHAPE00095,45.936356,10.643037,41
SHAPE00095,45.93686,10.642801,42
SHAPE00095,45.937183,10.642786,43
SHAPE00095,45.937233,10.642758,44
SHAPE00095,45.93726,10.642674,45
SHAPE00095,45.93724,10.64259,46
SHAPE00095,45.937187,10.642547,47
SHAPE00095,45.93707,10.642554,48
SHAPE00095,45.936584,10.642646,49
SHAPE00095,45.936325,10.642698,50
SHAPE00095,45.93626,10.642694,51
SHAPE00095,45.936222,10.642691,52
SHAPE00095,45.936176,10.642668,53
SHAPE00095,45.93615,10.642592,54
SHAPE00095,45.936153,10.642507,55
SHAPE00095,45.936176,10.642431,56
SHAPE00095,45.936222,10.642384,57
SHAPE00095,45.936398,10.642361,58
SHAPE00095,45.936886,10.642319,59
SHAPE00095,45.937202,10.642277,60
SHAPE00095,45.93731,10.642302,61
SHAPE00095,45.937366,10.642348,62
SHAPE00095,45.937504,10.642533,63
SHAPE00095,45.937675,10.642649,64
SHAPE00095,45.937767,10.642709,65
SHAPE00095,45.938217,10.642788,66
SHAPE00095,45.938633,10.642879,67
SHAPE00095,45.93908,10.643118,68
SHAPE00095,45.93929,10.643193,69
SHAPE00095,45.939682,10.643618,70
SHAPE00095,45.940105,10.643865,71
SHAPE00095,45.94042,10.644033,72
SHAPE00095,45.940823,10.644223,73
SHAPE00095,45.94122,10.644411,74
SHAPE00095,45.94162,10.644499,75
SHAPE00095,45.941948,10.644593,76
SHAPE00095,45.942177,10.644675,77
SHAPE00095,45.94239,10.644696,78
SHAPE00095,45.942646,10.644637,79
SHAPE00095,45.942917,10.644624,80
SHAPE00095,45.94302,10.644572,81
SHAPE00095,45.943043,10.644606,82
SHAPE00095,45.94307,10.644631,83
SHAPE00095,45.9431,10.644649,84
SHAPE00095,45.94313,10.644654,85
SHAPE00095,45.943165,10.64465,86
SHAPE00095,45.943195,10.644636,87
SHAPE00095,45.943222,10.644612,88
SHAPE00095,45.94325,10.64458,89
SHAPE00095,45.943264,10.644541,90
SHAPE00095,45.94328,10.644497,91
SHAPE00095,45.943283,10.64445,92
SHAPE00095,45.94328,10.644403,93
SHAPE00095,45.94327,10.644359,94
SHAPE00095,45.943466,10.644217,95
SHAPE00095,45.943623,10.644184,96
SHAPE00095,45.943813,10.644191,97
SHAPE00095,45.94404,10.644251,98
SHAPE00095,45.944393,10.64437,99
SHAPE00095,45.944717,10.644646,100
SHAPE00095,45.945374,10.645099,101
SHAPE00095,45.945435,10.645075,102
SHAPE00095,45.945457,10.645015,103
SHAPE00095,45.945515,10.644851,104
SHAPE00095,45.945557,10.644727,105
SHAPE00095,45.945507,10.644677,106
SHAPE00095,45.945415,10.644588,107
SHAPE00095,45.945007,10.644128,108
SHAPE00095,45.94478,10.643802,109
SHAPE00095,45.94469,10.643661,110
SHAPE00095,45.944176,10.642766,111
SHAPE00095,45.944077,10.642601,112
SHAPE00096,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00096,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00096,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00096,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00096,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE00096,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE00096,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE00096,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE00096,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE00096,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE00096,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE00096,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE00096,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE00096,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE00096,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE00096,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE00096,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE00096,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE00096,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE00096,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE00096,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE00096,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE00096,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE00096,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE00096,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE00096,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE00096,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE00096,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE00096,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE00096,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE00096,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE00096,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE00096,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE00096,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE00096,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE00096,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE00096,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE00096,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE00096,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE00096,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE00096,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE00096,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE00096,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE00096,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE00096,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00096,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE00096,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE00096,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE00096,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE00096,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE00096,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE00096,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE00096,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE00096,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE00096,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE00096,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE00096,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE00096,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE00096,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE00096,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE00096,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE00096,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE00096,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE00096,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE00096,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE00096,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE00096,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE00096,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE00096,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE00096,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE00096,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE00096,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE00096,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE00096,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE00096,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE00096,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE00096,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE00096,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE00096,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE00096,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE00096,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE00096,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE00096,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE00096,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE00096,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE00096,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE00096,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE00096,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE00096,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE00096,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE00096,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE00096,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE00096,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE00096,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE00096,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE00096,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE00096,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE00096,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE00096,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE00096,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE00096,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE00096,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE00096,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE00096,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE00096,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE00096,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE00096,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE00096,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE00096,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE00096,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE00096,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE00096,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE00096,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE00096,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE00096,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE00096,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE00096,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE00096,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE00096,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE00096,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE00096,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE00096,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE00096,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE00096,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE00096,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE00096,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE00096,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE00096,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE00096,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE00096,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE00096,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE00096,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE00096,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE00096,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE00096,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE00096,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE00096,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE00096,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE00096,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE00096,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE00096,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE00096,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE00096,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE00096,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE00096,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE00096,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE00096,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE00096,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE00096,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE00096,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE00096,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE00096,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE00096,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE00096,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE00096,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE00096,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE00096,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE00096,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE00096,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE00096,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE00096,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE00096,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE00096,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE00096,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE00096,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE00096,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE00096,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE00096,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE00096,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE00096,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE00096,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE00096,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE00096,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00096,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE00096,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE00096,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE00096,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE00096,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE00096,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE00096,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE00096,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE00096,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE00096,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00096,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE00096,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE00096,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE00096,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE00096,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE00096,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE00096,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE00096,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE00096,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE00096,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE00096,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00096,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE00096,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE00096,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE00096,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE00096,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE00096,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE00096,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE00096,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE00096,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE00096,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE00096,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE00096,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE00096,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE00096,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE00096,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE00096,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE00096,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE00096,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE00096,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE00096,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE00096,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE00096,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE00096,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE00096,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE00096,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE00096,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE00096,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE00096,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE00096,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE00096,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE00096,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE00096,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE00096,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE00096,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE00096,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE00096,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE00096,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE00096,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE00096,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE00096,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE00096,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE00096,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE00096,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE00096,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE00096,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE00096,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE00096,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE00096,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE00096,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE00096,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE00096,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE00096,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE00096,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE00096,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE00096,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE00096,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE00096,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE00096,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE00096,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE00096,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE00096,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE00096,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE00096,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE00096,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE00096,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE00096,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE00096,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE00096,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE00096,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE00096,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE00096,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE00096,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE00096,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE00096,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE00096,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE00096,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE00096,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE00096,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE00096,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE00096,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE00096,46.086926,11.069048,275
SHAPE00096,46.08874,11.065852,276
SHAPE00096,46.090313,11.062442,277
SHAPE00096,46.090836,11.061296,278
SHAPE00096,46.090977,11.060944,279
SHAPE00096,46.091133,11.060573,280
SHAPE00096,46.091248,11.060234,281
SHAPE00096,46.09165,11.059174,282
SHAPE00096,46.092175,11.057959,283
SHAPE00096,46.09244,11.057434,284
SHAPE00096,46.092495,11.057114,285
SHAPE00096,46.09246,11.056797,286
SHAPE00096,46.092327,11.056486,287
SHAPE00096,46.09195,11.055796,288
SHAPE00096,46.09163,11.055227,289
SHAPE00096,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE00096,46.09157,11.05511,291
SHAPE00096,46.09145,11.054865,292
SHAPE00096,46.091057,11.054332,293
SHAPE00096,46.090057,11.053293,294
SHAPE00096,46.089294,11.052867,295
SHAPE00096,46.087505,11.051971,296
SHAPE00096,46.086613,11.051544,297
SHAPE00096,46.0857,11.051097,298
SHAPE00096,46.08475,11.050686,299
SHAPE00096,46.083847,11.049764,300
SHAPE00096,46.083664,11.049564,301
SHAPE00096,46.083443,11.049315,302
SHAPE00096,46.08229,11.048575,303
SHAPE00096,46.08208,11.048409,304
SHAPE00096,46.08188,11.048165,305
SHAPE00096,46.08162,11.047745,306
SHAPE00096,46.081512,11.047479,307
SHAPE00096,46.081444,11.047198,308
SHAPE00096,46.081394,11.046651,309
SHAPE00096,46.081573,11.046235,310
SHAPE00096,46.08174,11.045873,311
SHAPE00096,46.08176,11.045808,312
SHAPE00096,46.08176,11.045729,313
SHAPE00096,46.081757,11.045661,314
SHAPE00096,46.081745,11.045594,315
SHAPE00096,46.081707,11.045524,316
SHAPE00096,46.08168,11.045459,317
SHAPE00096,46.081665,11.045429,318
SHAPE00096,46.081463,11.044981,319
SHAPE00096,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE00096,46.08145,11.04496,321
SHAPE00096,46.081135,11.044265,322
SHAPE00096,46.081085,11.044193,323
SHAPE00096,46.081055,11.044169,324
SHAPE00096,46.080997,11.043992,325
SHAPE00096,46.080837,11.043589,326
SHAPE00096,46.080753,11.043396,327
SHAPE00096,46.080727,11.043336,328
SHAPE00096,46.080555,11.042932,329
SHAPE00096,46.080032,11.041762,330
SHAPE00096,46.07969,11.040945,331
SHAPE00096,46.079227,11.039971,332
SHAPE00096,46.078873,11.039199,333
SHAPE00096,46.078743,11.038974,334
SHAPE00096,46.0781,11.038356,335
SHAPE00096,46.07796,11.038164,336
SHAPE00096,46.077858,11.037984,337
SHAPE00096,46.077484,11.037306,338
SHAPE00096,46.07647,11.035346,339
SHAPE00096,46.076378,11.035163,340
SHAPE00096,46.07637,11.034996,341
SHAPE00096,46.076427,11.034881,342
SHAPE00096,46.076485,11.034817,343
SHAPE00096,46.07661,11.034739,344
SHAPE00096,46.07669,11.034616,345
SHAPE00096,46.076866,11.034502,346
SHAPE00096,46.07707,11.034344,347
SHAPE00096,46.077145,11.034181,348
SHAPE00096,46.077187,11.03403,349
SHAPE00096,46.077286,11.033865,350
SHAPE00096,46.077442,11.033735,351
SHAPE00096,46.077454,11.0336,352
SHAPE00096,46.077488,11.033124,353
SHAPE00096,46.07751,11.032833,354
SHAPE00096,46.07756,11.032517,355
SHAPE00096,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE00096,46.077576,11.032457,357
SHAPE00096,46.077644,11.03222,358
SHAPE00096,46.07776,11.031972,359
SHAPE00096,46.07807,11.03154,360
SHAPE00096,46.078632,11.030839,361
SHAPE00096,46.078983,11.030375,362
SHAPE00096,46.079132,11.030181,363
SHAPE00096,46.07921,11.030061,364
SHAPE00096,46.079247,11.029994,365
SHAPE00096,46.079285,11.029909,366
SHAPE00096,46.079334,11.029785,367
SHAPE00096,46.079372,11.029643,368
SHAPE00096,46.079395,11.029564,369
SHAPE00096,46.07941,11.029446,370
SHAPE00096,46.079422,11.029258,371
SHAPE00096,46.07942,11.029064,372
SHAPE00096,46.079388,11.028875,373
SHAPE00096,46.07932,11.028678,374
SHAPE00096,46.079266,11.028553,375
SHAPE00096,46.0792,11.028427,376
SHAPE00096,46.079132,11.02833,377
SHAPE00096,46.079056,11.028241,378
SHAPE00096,46.078945,11.028161,379
SHAPE00096,46.07772,11.027719,380
SHAPE00096,46.07716,11.027481,381
SHAPE00096,46.077057,11.027396,382
SHAPE00096,46.076977,11.027314,383
SHAPE00096,46.07684,11.02711,384
SHAPE00096,46.07673,11.02687,385
SHAPE00096,46.076664,11.026611,386
SHAPE00096,46.076572,11.025332,387
SHAPE00096,46.07646,11.023966,388
SHAPE00096,46.076447,11.02369,389
SHAPE00096,46.076458,11.023579,390
SHAPE00096,46.07647,11.023445,391
SHAPE00096,46.076504,11.023196,392
SHAPE00096,46.076763,11.022175,393
SHAPE00096,46.07679,11.021968,394
SHAPE00096,46.076805,11.021498,395
SHAPE00096,46.076805,11.021002,396
SHAPE00096,46.07677,11.020813,397
SHAPE00096,46.076454,11.019607,398
SHAPE00096,46.076324,11.019152,399
SHAPE00096,46.0758,11.017219,400
SHAPE00096,46.075665,11.016371,401
SHAPE00096,46.075607,11.015782,402
SHAPE00096,46.075554,11.015073,403
SHAPE00096,46.075504,11.014357,404
SHAPE00096,46.075447,11.013423,405
SHAPE00096,46.075447,11.013024,406
SHAPE00096,46.075512,11.012706,407
SHAPE00096,46.075592,11.012498,408
SHAPE00096,46.0757,11.012268,409
SHAPE00096,46.075916,11.011789,410
SHAPE00096,46.07613,11.011408,411
SHAPE00096,46.07623,11.011271,412
SHAPE00096,46.076706,11.010839,413
SHAPE00096,46.077457,11.010249,414
SHAPE00096,46.077717,11.010025,415
SHAPE00096,46.077778,11.009962,416
SHAPE00096,46.077847,11.009858,417
SHAPE00096,46.077927,11.009682,418
SHAPE00096,46.07799,11.009488,419
SHAPE00096,46.078022,11.009279,420
SHAPE00096,46.07804,11.008755,421
SHAPE00096,46.078102,11.007774,422
SHAPE00096,46.07812,11.007185,423
SHAPE00096,46.078136,11.00691,424
SHAPE00096,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE00096,46.078144,11.006655,426
SHAPE00096,46.078144,11.006584,427
SHAPE00096,46.078106,11.006296,428
SHAPE00096,46.07801,11.006043,429
SHAPE00096,46.077797,11.005729,430
SHAPE00096,46.077347,11.005113,431
SHAPE00096,46.076996,11.004668,432
SHAPE00096,46.076828,11.004375,433
SHAPE00096,46.07677,11.004157,434
SHAPE00096,46.076744,11.003924,435
SHAPE00096,46.07675,11.003749,436
SHAPE00096,46.076797,11.003486,437
SHAPE00096,46.07687,11.00331,438
SHAPE00096,46.076958,11.003169,439
SHAPE00096,46.077103,11.003019,440
SHAPE00096,46.077255,11.002951,441
SHAPE00096,46.077488,11.002897,442
SHAPE00096,46.077637,11.002849,443
SHAPE00096,46.077732,11.002814,444
SHAPE00096,46.078133,11.002704,445
SHAPE00096,46.078136,11.002777,446
SHAPE00096,46.077904,11.002863,447
SHAPE00096,46.07788,11.002666,448
SHAPE00096,46.077892,11.002474,449
SHAPE00096,46.07791,11.002279,450
SHAPE00096,46.07794,11.002175,451
SHAPE00096,46.078007,11.001945,452
SHAPE00096,46.07808,11.00174,453
SHAPE00096,46.07819,11.001559,454
SHAPE00096,46.078228,11.001445,455
SHAPE00096,46.078274,11.001245,456
SHAPE00096,46.078285,11.00108,457
SHAPE00096,46.078312,11.000942,458
SHAPE00096,46.07832,11.000779,459
SHAPE00096,46.07835,11.00058,460
SHAPE00096,46.078377,11.000398,461
SHAPE00096,46.07851,10.999848,462
SHAPE00096,46.07839,10.9997,463
SHAPE00096,46.077923,10.999119,464
SHAPE00096,46.077824,10.999004,465
SHAPE00096,46.07758,10.998723,466
SHAPE00096,46.07752,10.998647,467
SHAPE00096,46.07738,10.998486,468
SHAPE00096,46.076965,10.998014,469
SHAPE00096,46.07677,10.997803,470
SHAPE00096,46.07652,10.997528,471
SHAPE00096,46.076504,10.997511,472
SHAPE00096,46.076378,10.997366,473
SHAPE00096,46.07597,10.996891,474
SHAPE00096,46.075947,10.996863,475
SHAPE00096,46.075882,10.996716,476
SHAPE00096,46.07582,10.996676,477
SHAPE00096,46.07563,10.996475,478
SHAPE00096,46.075527,10.996371,479
SHAPE00096,46.075527,10.996371,480
SHAPE00096,46.075516,10.996362,481
SHAPE00096,46.07549,10.996269,482
SHAPE00096,46.07549,10.996178,483
SHAPE00096,46.075493,10.996105,484
SHAPE00096,46.07502,10.995729,485
SHAPE00096,46.075,10.995713,486
SHAPE00096,46.074932,10.995657,487
SHAPE00096,46.074806,10.99556,488
SHAPE00096,46.074768,10.995529,489
SHAPE00096,46.074432,10.995296,490
SHAPE00096,46.07435,10.995237,491
SHAPE00096,46.07413,10.995117,492
SHAPE00096,46.074017,10.995055,493
SHAPE00096,46.07399,10.995041,494
SHAPE00096,46.072994,10.994502,495
SHAPE00096,46.0707,10.99321,496
SHAPE00096,46.070065,10.992713,497
SHAPE00096,46.0694,10.992108,498
SHAPE00096,46.06872,10.991484,499
SHAPE00096,46.068176,10.991054,500
SHAPE00096,46.067406,10.990523,501
SHAPE00096,46.066635,10.990032,502
SHAPE00096,46.066338,10.989895,503
SHAPE00096,46.065384,10.989629,504
SHAPE00096,46.06471,10.989246,505
SHAPE00096,46.06325,10.988246,506
SHAPE00096,46.06292,10.987942,507
SHAPE00096,46.062622,10.987504,508
SHAPE00096,46.06238,10.987006,509
SHAPE00096,46.062244,10.986743,510
SHAPE00096,46.062115,10.986484,511
SHAPE00096,46.06188,10.9861,512
SHAPE00096,46.06157,10.985629,513
SHAPE00096,46.061256,10.985217,514
SHAPE00096,46.060616,10.984391,515
SHAPE00096,46.06048,10.984219,516
SHAPE00096,46.059597,10.983071,517
SHAPE00096,46.05916,10.982497,518
SHAPE00096,46.05906,10.982362,519
SHAPE00096,46.05893,10.982088,520
SHAPE00096,46.058834,10.98185,521
SHAPE00096,46.058765,10.981588,522
SHAPE00096,46.058723,10.981396,523
SHAPE00096,46.05869,10.981159,524
SHAPE00096,46.05867,10.980756,525
SHAPE00096,46.05867,10.98063,526
SHAPE00096,46.058674,10.980453,527
SHAPE00096,46.058685,10.980354,528
SHAPE00096,46.05876,10.979686,529
SHAPE00096,46.058807,10.979308,530
SHAPE00096,46.058823,10.979176,531
SHAPE00096,46.058823,10.979176,532
SHAPE00096,46.05886,10.978814,533
SHAPE00096,46.058945,10.978209,534
SHAPE00096,46.058983,10.977916,535
SHAPE00096,46.058994,10.977823,536
SHAPE00096,46.05899,10.977641,537
SHAPE00096,46.058975,10.977466,538
SHAPE00096,46.05897,10.977315,539
SHAPE00096,46.05897,10.977305,540
SHAPE00096,46.05896,10.977171,541
SHAPE00096,46.058956,10.977115,542
SHAPE00096,46.05895,10.977057,543
SHAPE00096,46.058937,10.977004,544
SHAPE00096,46.05891,10.976961,545
SHAPE00096,46.05867,10.976734,546
SHAPE00096,46.058445,10.976425,547
SHAPE00096,46.058216,10.976072,548
SHAPE00096,46.05807,10.975785,549
SHAPE00096,46.05798,10.975549,550
SHAPE00096,46.057945,10.975414,551
SHAPE00096,46.05792,10.975252,552
SHAPE00096,46.057762,10.974134,553
SHAPE00096,46.057575,10.972714,554
SHAPE00096,46.057575,10.972596,555
SHAPE00096,46.05759,10.972458,556
SHAPE00096,46.05763,10.97235,557
SHAPE00096,46.05768,10.972253,558
SHAPE00096,46.057755,10.972185,559
SHAPE00096,46.05786,10.972131,560
SHAPE00096,46.057987,10.972095,561
SHAPE00096,46.058,10.972092,562
SHAPE00096,46.05809,10.972066,563
SHAPE00096,46.058178,10.972042,564
SHAPE00096,46.05826,10.971993,565
SHAPE00096,46.058277,10.971983,566
SHAPE00096,46.058323,10.971943,567
SHAPE00096,46.058376,10.971874,568
SHAPE00096,46.058426,10.971768,569
SHAPE00096,46.05846,10.971662,570
SHAPE00096,46.05848,10.971539,571
SHAPE00096,46.05849,10.971396,572
SHAPE00096,46.05848,10.971262,573
SHAPE00096,46.058437,10.971099,574
SHAPE00096,46.05838,10.970943,575
SHAPE00096,46.058285,10.970754,576
SHAPE00096,46.05819,10.970592,577
SHAPE00096,46.05735,10.969299,578
SHAPE00096,46.05702,10.968686,579
SHAPE00096,46.0563,10.96712,580
SHAPE00096,46.056274,10.967046,581
SHAPE00096,46.056263,10.966983,582
SHAPE00096,46.05634,10.965497,583
SHAPE00096,46.05634,10.965435,584
SHAPE00096,46.05634,10.965435,585
SHAPE00096,46.05636,10.964838,586
SHAPE00096,46.056366,10.964629,587
SHAPE00096,46.056355,10.964516,588
SHAPE00096,46.05632,10.964402,589
SHAPE00096,46.05625,10.964246,590
SHAPE00096,46.056007,10.963799,591
SHAPE00096,46.055546,10.962964,592
SHAPE00096,46.055477,10.962831,593
SHAPE00096,46.055443,10.962751,594
SHAPE00096,46.055363,10.962555,595
SHAPE00096,46.054646,10.960672,596
SHAPE00096,46.054455,10.960212,597
SHAPE00096,46.054356,10.959992,598
SHAPE00096,46.054043,10.95944,599
SHAPE00096,46.05399,10.959355,600
SHAPE00096,46.05393,10.959271,601
SHAPE00096,46.053875,10.959209,602
SHAPE00096,46.053806,10.959149,603
SHAPE00096,46.053707,10.959093,604
SHAPE00096,46.05355,10.95903,605
SHAPE00096,46.052444,10.958585,606
SHAPE00096,46.052006,10.958473,607
SHAPE00096,46.051716,10.958397,608
SHAPE00096,46.05163,10.958368,609
SHAPE00096,46.05157,10.958344,610
SHAPE00096,46.051476,10.958279,611
SHAPE00096,46.051388,10.958194,612
SHAPE00096,46.050743,10.957552,613
SHAPE00096,46.049908,10.956738,614
SHAPE00096,46.04976,10.956593,615
SHAPE00096,46.04958,10.956393,616
SHAPE00096,46.049496,10.956278,617
SHAPE00096,46.049442,10.956201,618
SHAPE00096,46.04924,10.955904,619
SHAPE00096,46.049004,10.955573,620
SHAPE00096,46.048126,10.954206,621
SHAPE00096,46.047813,10.953705,622
SHAPE00096,46.04751,10.953218,623
SHAPE00096,46.04737,10.952924,624
SHAPE00096,46.047318,10.952796,625
SHAPE00096,46.047276,10.952666,626
SHAPE00096,46.047256,10.952603,627
SHAPE00096,46.04721,10.952477,628
SHAPE00096,46.047146,10.952381,629
SHAPE00096,46.047165,10.952348,630
SHAPE00096,46.04717,10.952305,631
SHAPE00096,46.047157,10.952265,632
SHAPE00096,46.047134,10.952237,633
SHAPE00096,46.047104,10.952229,634
SHAPE00096,46.047077,10.952244,635
SHAPE00096,46.04706,10.952276,636
SHAPE00096,46.04705,10.952319,637
SHAPE00096,46.04696,10.952295,638
SHAPE00096,46.0467,10.952242,639
SHAPE00096,46.04663,10.952228,640
SHAPE00096,46.04639,10.952179,641
SHAPE00096,46.04639,10.952179,642
SHAPE00096,46.04663,10.952228,643
SHAPE00096,46.0467,10.952242,644
SHAPE00096,46.04696,10.952295,645
SHAPE00096,46.04705,10.952319,646
SHAPE00096,46.047062,10.952363,647
SHAPE00096,46.047085,10.952393,648
SHAPE00096,46.04712,10.952399,649
SHAPE00096,46.047146,10.952381,650
SHAPE00096,46.047165,10.952348,651
SHAPE00096,46.04717,10.952305,652
SHAPE00096,46.047157,10.952265,653
SHAPE00096,46.047134,10.952237,654
SHAPE00096,46.04711,10.951998,655
SHAPE00096,46.047066,10.951723,656
SHAPE00096,46.04706,10.951677,657
SHAPE00096,46.047028,10.951522,658
SHAPE00096,46.046967,10.951166,659
SHAPE00096,46.046947,10.95104,660
SHAPE00096,46.046925,10.95088,661
SHAPE00096,46.04689,10.950655,662
SHAPE00096,46.046833,10.950194,663
SHAPE00096,46.04678,10.949846,664
SHAPE00096,46.046726,10.94958,665
SHAPE00096,46.046696,10.949444,666
SHAPE00096,46.04667,10.949341,667
SHAPE00096,46.046593,10.949117,668
SHAPE00096,46.046486,10.948834,669
SHAPE00096,46.046246,10.948196,670
SHAPE00096,46.046165,10.947954,671
SHAPE00096,46.046112,10.947722,672
SHAPE00096,46.04608,10.947483,673
SHAPE00096,46.046066,10.947336,674
SHAPE00096,46.046062,10.947146,675
SHAPE00096,46.046074,10.946959,676
SHAPE00096,46.046093,10.946654,677
SHAPE00096,46.046234,10.946198,678
SHAPE00096,46.04636,10.945787,679
SHAPE00096,46.046375,10.94573,680
SHAPE00096,46.046574,10.945084,681
SHAPE00096,46.046623,10.944898,682
SHAPE00096,46.04663,10.944822,683
SHAPE00096,46.046623,10.944714,684
SHAPE00096,46.04659,10.944646,685
SHAPE00096,46.046543,10.944614,686
SHAPE00096,46.046467,10.944603,687
SHAPE00096,46.046413,10.944632,688
SHAPE00096,46.046,10.94516,689
SHAPE00096,46.045853,10.945354,690
SHAPE00096,46.045853,10.945354,691
SHAPE00096,46.04579,10.945432,692
SHAPE00096,46.045666,10.945624,693
SHAPE00096,46.045574,10.945792,694
SHAPE00096,46.045525,10.945908,695
SHAPE00096,46.045498,10.945967,696
SHAPE00096,46.04545,10.946071,697
SHAPE00096,46.04539,10.946163,698
SHAPE00096,46.04535,10.946197,699
SHAPE00096,46.04532,10.946209,700
SHAPE00096,46.04527,10.946203,701
SHAPE00096,46.045227,10.946186,702
SHAPE00096,46.045193,10.946151,703
SHAPE00096,46.04516,10.946052,704
SHAPE00096,46.045162,10.945949,705
SHAPE00096,46.04518,10.94579,706
SHAPE00096,46.04524,10.945479,707
SHAPE00096,46.045296,10.945237,708
SHAPE00096,46.04535,10.945068,709
SHAPE00096,46.045403,10.944938,710
SHAPE00096,46.04576,10.944108,711
SHAPE00096,46.04604,10.943532,712
SHAPE00096,46.046196,10.943218,713
SHAPE00096,46.046318,10.943019,714
SHAPE00096,46.046387,10.942938,715
SHAPE00096,46.04647,10.942844,716
SHAPE00096,46.046646,10.942713,717
SHAPE00096,46.046722,10.942656,718
SHAPE00096,46.046764,10.942591,719
SHAPE00096,46.04678,10.942487,720
SHAPE00096,46.04677,10.942409,721
SHAPE00096,46.04673,10.942335,722
SHAPE00096,46.046677,10.942286,723
SHAPE00096,46.046608,10.942281,724
SHAPE00096,46.04655,10.942313,725
SHAPE00096,46.046486,10.942385,726
SHAPE00096,46.045567,10.943414,727
SHAPE00096,46.045444,10.943587,728
SHAPE00096,46.045345,10.943752,729
SHAPE00096,46.04516,10.944139,730
SHAPE00096,46.04477,10.945073,731
SHAPE00096,46.04468,10.94519,732
SHAPE00096,46.044613,10.94523,733
SHAPE00096,46.044537,10.945227,734
SHAPE00096,46.04446,10.945157,735
SHAPE00096,46.044437,10.945068,736
SHAPE00096,46.04442,10.944983,737
SHAPE00096,46.044434,10.944877,738
SHAPE00096,46.044456,10.944772,739
SHAPE00096,46.04457,10.94454,740
SHAPE00096,46.04492,10.9439,741
SHAPE00096,46.04492,10.9439,742
SHAPE00096,46.045666,10.942547,743
SHAPE00096,46.045914,10.942213,744
SHAPE00096,46.046143,10.941978,745
SHAPE00096,46.047195,10.941106,746
SHAPE00096,46.047348,10.94097,747
SHAPE00096,46.04742,10.940888,748
SHAPE00096,46.047447,10.940813,749
SHAPE00096,46.04745,10.940749,750
SHAPE00096,46.047447,10.940683,751
SHAPE00096,46.04742,10.94062,752
SHAPE00096,46.04739,10.940566,753
SHAPE00096,46.04734,10.94052,754
SHAPE00096,46.04728,10.940492,755
SHAPE00096,46.04721,10.940504,756
SHAPE00096,46.047153,10.940552,757
SHAPE00096,46.047035,10.940686,758
SHAPE00096,46.046574,10.9412,759
SHAPE00096,46.046444,10.941335,760
SHAPE00096,46.04628,10.941459,761
SHAPE00096,46.045822,10.94181,762
SHAPE00096,46.04486,10.942549,763
SHAPE00096,46.044712,10.942695,764
SHAPE00096,46.044537,10.942878,765
SHAPE00096,46.044285,10.94322,766
SHAPE00096,46.044125,10.943429,767
SHAPE00096,46.04405,10.943475,768
SHAPE00096,46.043945,10.943501,769
SHAPE00096,46.04385,10.943481,770
SHAPE00096,46.043774,10.943386,771
SHAPE00096,46.043716,10.943225,772
SHAPE00096,46.043728,10.943038,773
SHAPE00096,46.043816,10.94284,774
SHAPE00096,46.044075,10.942143,775
SHAPE00096,46.044174,10.941902,776
SHAPE00096,46.044365,10.941625,777
SHAPE00096,46.04475,10.941236,778
SHAPE00096,46.046505,10.939937,779
SHAPE00096,46.04699,10.939704,780
SHAPE00096,46.047432,10.93951,781
SHAPE00096,46.04784,10.939293,782
SHAPE00096,46.04902,10.938738,783
SHAPE00096,46.04926,10.938596,784
SHAPE00096,46.04944,10.93847,785
SHAPE00096,46.049603,10.938342,786
SHAPE00096,46.049683,10.938269,787
SHAPE00096,46.04976,10.938199,788
SHAPE00096,46.049973,10.937949,789
SHAPE00096,46.05018,10.937646,790
SHAPE00096,46.05059,10.936882,791
SHAPE00096,46.050964,10.936173,792
SHAPE00096,46.051067,10.935986,793
SHAPE00096,46.051495,10.93518,794
SHAPE00096,46.05163,10.934932,795
SHAPE00096,46.051758,10.934678,796
SHAPE00096,46.05188,10.93442,797
SHAPE00096,46.051994,10.934142,798
SHAPE00096,46.052124,10.933756,799
SHAPE00096,46.05218,10.93356,800
SHAPE00096,46.05223,10.933362,801
SHAPE00096,46.052315,10.932943,802
SHAPE00096,46.052387,10.932521,803
SHAPE00096,46.052532,10.93167,804
SHAPE00096,46.053013,10.928913,805
SHAPE00096,46.053265,10.928125,806
SHAPE00096,46.05352,10.927655,807
SHAPE00096,46.053867,10.927244,808
SHAPE00096,46.054234,10.92692,809
SHAPE00096,46.0591,10.925221,810
SHAPE00096,46.059433,10.925023,811
SHAPE00096,46.059883,10.924716,812
SHAPE00096,46.06014,10.924516,813
SHAPE00096,46.06035,10.924335,814
SHAPE00096,46.060524,10.924146,815
SHAPE00096,46.060646,10.923999,816
SHAPE00096,46.060745,10.923859,817
SHAPE00096,46.06088,10.923636,818
SHAPE00096,46.060993,10.923401,819
SHAPE00096,46.061245,10.92244,820
SHAPE00096,46.061295,10.921671,821
SHAPE00096,46.061165,10.920522,822
SHAPE00096,46.060432,10.917897,823
SHAPE00096,46.058887,10.913848,824
SHAPE00096,46.05791,10.9099,825
SHAPE00096,46.05774,10.909486,826
SHAPE00096,46.05761,10.909049,827
SHAPE00096,46.057556,10.908881,828
SHAPE00096,46.057503,10.908775,829
SHAPE00096,46.05743,10.908664,830
SHAPE00096,46.057343,10.908558,831
SHAPE00096,46.05716,10.908347,832
SHAPE00096,46.056465,10.907567,833
SHAPE00096,46.055313,10.906282,834
SHAPE00096,46.055126,10.906063,835
SHAPE00096,46.05454,10.905207,836
SHAPE00096,46.054295,10.904853,837
SHAPE00096,46.054085,10.904588,838
SHAPE00096,46.05385,10.904317,839
SHAPE00096,46.0536,10.904078,840
SHAPE00096,46.05313,10.903543,841
SHAPE00096,46.052616,10.902967,842
SHAPE00096,46.052322,10.902658,843
SHAPE00096,46.052208,10.90255,844
SHAPE00096,46.052116,10.902471,845
SHAPE00096,46.05202,10.902404,846
SHAPE00096,46.05185,10.902333,847
SHAPE00096,46.05153,10.902292,848
SHAPE00096,46.051376,10.902266,849
SHAPE00096,46.051216,10.902222,850
SHAPE00096,46.05111,10.902186,851
SHAPE00096,46.051006,10.902144,852
SHAPE00096,46.050846,10.902015,853
SHAPE00096,46.050472,10.901571,854
SHAPE00096,46.05006,10.901149,855
SHAPE00096,46.04918,10.9004,856
SHAPE00096,46.04844,10.899761,857
SHAPE00096,46.048107,10.899537,858
SHAPE00096,46.047874,10.899357,859
SHAPE00096,46.04747,10.898975,860
SHAPE00096,46.047207,10.898677,861
SHAPE00096,46.04672,10.898092,862
SHAPE00096,46.046642,10.897905,863
SHAPE00096,46.04646,10.8974,864
SHAPE00096,46.046196,10.89698,865
SHAPE00096,46.045887,10.896543,866
SHAPE00096,46.045517,10.896157,867
SHAPE00096,46.045353,10.895959,868
SHAPE00096,46.04521,10.895658,869
SHAPE00096,46.04512,10.895245,870
SHAPE00096,46.045116,10.894889,871
SHAPE00096,46.04516,10.894572,872
SHAPE00096,46.045254,10.894268,873
SHAPE00096,46.045353,10.894063,874
SHAPE00096,46.045452,10.893926,875
SHAPE00096,46.04549,10.893886,876
SHAPE00096,46.045517,10.893847,877
SHAPE00096,46.045612,10.893796,878
SHAPE00096,46.045708,10.893771,879
SHAPE00096,46.045807,10.893764,880
SHAPE00096,46.045845,10.893788,881
SHAPE00096,46.045887,10.893793,882
SHAPE00096,46.045925,10.893778,883
SHAPE00096,46.04596,10.893745,884
SHAPE00096,46.045986,10.893699,885
SHAPE00096,46.045998,10.893642,886
SHAPE00096,46.045998,10.893582,887
SHAPE00096,46.045986,10.893527,888
SHAPE00096,46.04596,10.89348,889
SHAPE00096,46.045925,10.893448,890
SHAPE00096,46.045868,10.893334,891
SHAPE00096,46.0458,10.893161,892
SHAPE00096,46.045757,10.892955,893
SHAPE00096,46.045635,10.892556,894
SHAPE00096,46.045513,10.89209,895
SHAPE00096,46.04545,10.891928,896
SHAPE00096,46.045353,10.891751,897
SHAPE00096,46.04529,10.891648,898
SHAPE00096,46.045223,10.891573,899
SHAPE00096,46.04511,10.891522,900
SHAPE00096,46.045013,10.891521,901
SHAPE00096,46.044907,10.891592,902
SHAPE00096,46.044594,10.891877,903
SHAPE00096,46.04449,10.891913,904
SHAPE00096,46.04439,10.891883,905
SHAPE00096,46.04429,10.891806,906
SHAPE00096,46.04422,10.891709,907
SHAPE00096,46.04418,10.891623,908
SHAPE00096,46.04415,10.891465,909
SHAPE00096,46.044064,10.890978,910
SHAPE00096,46.043983,10.890559,911
SHAPE00096,46.04394,10.890174,912
SHAPE00096,46.043945,10.889892,913
SHAPE00096,46.043976,10.889646,914
SHAPE00096,46.04402,10.889362,915
SHAPE00096,46.044052,10.888975,916
SHAPE00096,46.04405,10.888824,917
SHAPE00096,46.044018,10.888684,918
SHAPE00096,46.043877,10.888412,919
SHAPE00096,46.043736,10.888189,920
SHAPE00096,46.04363,10.888073,921
SHAPE00096,46.043148,10.887722,922
SHAPE00096,46.042934,10.887556,923
SHAPE00096,46.04285,10.887433,924
SHAPE00096,46.0428,10.887307,925
SHAPE00096,46.042725,10.887052,926
SHAPE00096,46.042664,10.886926,927
SHAPE00096,46.04259,10.886849,928
SHAPE00096,46.04245,10.886743,929
SHAPE00096,46.0423,10.886646,930
SHAPE00096,46.04217,10.886489,931
SHAPE00096,46.042038,10.886215,932
SHAPE00096,46.041916,10.885912,933
SHAPE00096,46.041878,10.88571,934
SHAPE00096,46.04171,10.884955,935
SHAPE00096,46.04162,10.884549,936
SHAPE00096,46.041264,10.883027,937
SHAPE00096,46.041206,10.882621,938
SHAPE00096,46.04111,10.881975,939
SHAPE00096,46.041103,10.881921,940
SHAPE00096,46.041103,10.881921,941
SHAPE00096,46.04102,10.881332,942
SHAPE00096,46.04081,10.87989,943
SHAPE00096,46.040775,10.879681,944
SHAPE00096,46.040764,10.879608,945
SHAPE00096,46.040676,10.87934,946
SHAPE00096,46.04058,10.879129,947
SHAPE00096,46.040424,10.878906,948
SHAPE00096,46.04019,10.87868,949
SHAPE00096,46.039787,10.878236,950
SHAPE00096,46.03967,10.878106,951
SHAPE00096,46.03843,10.87675,952
SHAPE00096,46.038395,10.876721,953
SHAPE00096,46.037754,10.876193,954
SHAPE00096,46.037724,10.876169,955
SHAPE00096,46.037712,10.876161,956
SHAPE00096,46.037,10.875566,957
SHAPE00096,46.03694,10.87552,958
SHAPE00096,46.03643,10.875033,959
SHAPE00096,46.036415,10.875018,960
SHAPE00096,46.036396,10.875002,961
SHAPE00096,46.036293,10.874894,962
SHAPE00096,46.036186,10.874722,963
SHAPE00096,46.036125,10.874606,964
SHAPE00096,46.036106,10.87457,965
SHAPE00096,46.035854,10.87402,966
SHAPE00096,46.035812,10.873924,967
SHAPE00096,46.03578,10.873864,968
SHAPE00096,46.035652,10.873562,969
SHAPE00096,46.035652,10.873562,970
SHAPE00096,46.03554,10.873297,971
SHAPE00096,46.035522,10.873251,972
SHAPE00096,46.035496,10.873185,973
SHAPE00096,46.035408,10.872973,974
SHAPE00096,46.03538,10.872905,975
SHAPE00096,46.0352,10.87246,976
SHAPE00096,46.034985,10.871892,977
SHAPE00096,46.034904,10.871637,978
SHAPE00096,46.034847,10.87136,979
SHAPE00096,46.034832,10.871229,980
SHAPE00096,46.03476,10.870743,981
SHAPE00096,46.034756,10.870696,982
SHAPE00096,46.03474,10.870446,983
SHAPE00096,46.03474,10.870426,984
SHAPE00096,46.03476,10.8704,985
SHAPE00096,46.034782,10.870359,986
SHAPE00096,46.034794,10.870319,987
SHAPE00096,46.034798,10.870266,988
SHAPE00096,46.034794,10.870212,989
SHAPE00096,46.03478,10.870163,990
SHAPE00096,46.03475,10.870122,991
SHAPE00096,46.034763,10.870108,992
SHAPE00096,46.03496,10.869839,993
SHAPE00096,46.035145,10.869645,994
SHAPE00096,46.035175,10.869613,995
SHAPE00096,46.03548,10.869325,996
SHAPE00096,46.03579,10.869033,997
SHAPE00096,46.035954,10.868847,998
SHAPE00096,46.036034,10.868759,999
SHAPE00096,46.03609,10.868668,1000
SHAPE00096,46.036106,10.868613,1001
SHAPE00096,46.036133,10.868504,1002
SHAPE00096,46.036163,10.868334,1003
SHAPE00096,46.036167,10.868095,1004
SHAPE00096,46.036137,10.867842,1005
SHAPE00096,46.035923,10.86606,1006
SHAPE00096,46.035927,10.865888,1007
SHAPE00096,46.03594,10.865743,1008
SHAPE00096,46.036003,10.865407,1009
SHAPE00096,46.03604,10.865202,1010
SHAPE00096,46.036114,10.864878,1011
SHAPE00096,46.03615,10.864693,1012
SHAPE00096,46.03615,10.864693,1013
SHAPE00096,46.036186,10.864524,1014
SHAPE00096,46.036304,10.86394,1015
SHAPE00096,46.036404,10.863455,1016
SHAPE00096,46.036434,10.863327,1017
SHAPE00096,46.036663,10.862182,1018
SHAPE00096,46.03668,10.862109,1019
SHAPE00096,46.036682,10.862077,1020
SHAPE00096,46.036705,10.861977,1021
SHAPE00096,46.036736,10.861851,1022
SHAPE00096,46.036774,10.861688,1023
SHAPE00096,46.036896,10.861362,1024
SHAPE00096,46.037575,10.859682,1025
SHAPE00096,46.037724,10.859303,1026
SHAPE00096,46.03831,10.857594,1027
SHAPE00096,46.03883,10.856125,1028
SHAPE00096,46.038906,10.855886,1029
SHAPE00096,46.038994,10.855571,1030
SHAPE00096,46.03911,10.855099,1031
SHAPE00096,46.039177,10.854865,1032
SHAPE00096,46.039257,10.854664,1033
SHAPE00096,46.039635,10.853901,1034
SHAPE00096,46.040062,10.852999,1035
SHAPE00096,46.040195,10.852643,1036
SHAPE00096,46.040264,10.852462,1037
SHAPE00096,46.04034,10.852287,1038
SHAPE00096,46.04041,10.852147,1039
SHAPE00096,46.04049,10.852018,1040
SHAPE00096,46.04071,10.851716,1041
SHAPE00096,46.040947,10.851413,1042
SHAPE00096,46.04126,10.850995,1043
SHAPE00096,46.0414,10.850819,1044
SHAPE00096,46.04152,10.850704,1045
SHAPE00096,46.041893,10.850439,1046
SHAPE00096,46.04217,10.850243,1047
SHAPE00096,46.042473,10.85006,1048
SHAPE00096,46.04283,10.849946,1049
SHAPE00096,46.043274,10.849888,1050
SHAPE00096,46.04346,10.849848,1051
SHAPE00096,46.04364,10.849767,1052
SHAPE00096,46.044025,10.849581,1053
SHAPE00096,46.044285,10.849437,1054
SHAPE00096,46.044525,10.849259,1055
SHAPE00096,46.044785,10.849095,1056
SHAPE00096,46.04502,10.849038,1057
SHAPE00096,46.045155,10.849029,1058
SHAPE00096,46.045307,10.84897,1059
SHAPE00096,46.0454,10.848899,1060
SHAPE00096,46.04558,10.848763,1061
SHAPE00096,46.04576,10.848619,1062
SHAPE00096,46.045948,10.848458,1063
SHAPE00096,46.046223,10.848322,1064
SHAPE00096,46.046722,10.848156,1065
SHAPE00096,46.046978,10.848071,1066
SHAPE00096,46.047295,10.847956,1067
SHAPE00096,46.047504,10.847867,1068
SHAPE00096,46.0476,10.847754,1069
SHAPE00096,46.04768,10.847569,1070
SHAPE00096,46.047806,10.847164,1071
SHAPE00096,46.048084,10.846696,1072
SHAPE00096,46.04859,10.846033,1073
SHAPE00096,46.048668,10.845939,1074
SHAPE00096,46.048744,10.845861,1075
SHAPE00096,46.04878,10.845838,1076
SHAPE00096,46.04883,10.845811,1077
SHAPE00096,46.048893,10.845781,1078
SHAPE00096,46.048946,10.84577,1079
SHAPE00096,46.04938,10.845628,1080
SHAPE00096,46.050186,10.845437,1081
SHAPE00096,46.050804,10.84547,1082
SHAPE00096,46.05093,10.845477,1083
SHAPE00096,46.051105,10.845362,1084
SHAPE00096,46.051254,10.845118,1085
SHAPE00096,46.05131,10.84487,1086
SHAPE00096,46.051487,10.843294,1087
SHAPE00096,46.051945,10.838915,1088
SHAPE00096,46.0523,10.835361,1089
SHAPE00096,46.05277,10.833479,1090
SHAPE00096,46.052986,10.83261,1091
SHAPE00096,46.053017,10.832507,1092
SHAPE00096,46.05315,10.831479,1093
SHAPE00096,46.053192,10.83119,1094
SHAPE00096,46.053493,10.829187,1095
SHAPE00096,46.053555,10.828235,1096
SHAPE00096,46.053493,10.827557,1097
SHAPE00096,46.05339,10.826963,1098
SHAPE00096,46.053246,10.825771,1099
SHAPE00096,46.05262,10.821536,1100
SHAPE00096,46.052647,10.821304,1101
SHAPE00096,46.052612,10.820916,1102
SHAPE00096,46.052536,10.820574,1103
SHAPE00096,46.052414,10.818157,1104
SHAPE00096,46.05256,10.816621,1105
SHAPE00096,46.05268,10.813276,1106
SHAPE00096,46.052658,10.81285,1107
SHAPE00096,46.05246,10.810945,1108
SHAPE00096,46.052483,10.81039,1109
SHAPE00096,46.052525,10.809339,1110
SHAPE00096,46.0525,10.807221,1111
SHAPE00096,46.0529,10.804951,1112
SHAPE00096,46.05297,10.80453,1113
SHAPE00096,46.053005,10.80412,1114
SHAPE00096,46.05306,10.802876,1115
SHAPE00096,46.053066,10.802398,1116
SHAPE00096,46.053047,10.802145,1117
SHAPE00096,46.053005,10.801929,1118
SHAPE00096,46.052692,10.800091,1119
SHAPE00096,46.05269,10.800008,1120
SHAPE00096,46.052677,10.79971,1121
SHAPE00096,46.05271,10.799273,1122
SHAPE00096,46.05283,10.797876,1123
SHAPE00096,46.05289,10.797121,1124
SHAPE00096,46.052895,10.796909,1125
SHAPE00096,46.052746,10.794633,1126
SHAPE00096,46.05267,10.793283,1127
SHAPE00096,46.05261,10.792856,1128
SHAPE00096,46.05253,10.79243,1129
SHAPE00096,46.052315,10.791407,1130
SHAPE00096,46.052013,10.789972,1131
SHAPE00096,46.051926,10.789696,1132
SHAPE00096,46.05183,10.789474,1133
SHAPE00096,46.051666,10.789191,1134
SHAPE00096,46.050907,10.787993,1135
SHAPE00096,46.04999,10.786214,1136
SHAPE00096,46.05008,10.786089,1137
SHAPE00096,46.050426,10.785583,1138
SHAPE00096,46.050537,10.785429,1139
SHAPE00096,46.050564,10.78539,1140
SHAPE00096,46.050564,10.78539,1141
SHAPE00096,46.050785,10.785067,1142
SHAPE00096,46.050926,10.784708,1143
SHAPE00096,46.051014,10.784258,1144
SHAPE00096,46.051025,10.782681,1145
SHAPE00096,46.051037,10.781311,1146
SHAPE00096,46.051037,10.781311,1147
SHAPE00096,46.051033,10.781156,1148
SHAPE00096,46.051037,10.781073,1149
SHAPE00096,46.051044,10.780907,1150
SHAPE00096,46.051033,10.780796,1151
SHAPE00096,46.050987,10.780653,1152
SHAPE00096,46.050964,10.780467,1153
SHAPE00096,46.050972,10.78024,1154
SHAPE00096,46.051064,10.779715,1155
SHAPE00096,46.05118,10.779101,1156
SHAPE00096,46.05122,10.77874,1157
SHAPE00096,46.0512,10.778521,1158
SHAPE00096,46.05118,10.778198,1159
SHAPE00096,46.051178,10.778171,1160
SHAPE00096,46.0511,10.777774,1161
SHAPE00096,46.051018,10.777396,1162
SHAPE00096,46.050964,10.777176,1163
SHAPE00096,46.05096,10.776981,1164
SHAPE00096,46.050964,10.776457,1165
SHAPE00096,46.05096,10.776267,1166
SHAPE00096,46.05096,10.776267,1167
SHAPE00096,46.050953,10.776076,1168
SHAPE00096,46.050865,10.775081,1169
SHAPE00096,46.050854,10.774961,1170
SHAPE00096,46.050865,10.774656,1171
SHAPE00096,46.050854,10.774419,1172
SHAPE00096,46.050785,10.774164,1173
SHAPE00096,46.050694,10.773926,1174
SHAPE00096,46.050495,10.773551,1175
SHAPE00096,46.05038,10.773293,1176
SHAPE00096,46.050247,10.773074,1177
SHAPE00096,46.05013,10.772752,1178
SHAPE00096,46.050014,10.772456,1179
SHAPE00096,46.049984,10.772292,1180
SHAPE00096,46.049892,10.771724,1181
SHAPE00096,46.049824,10.771466,1182
SHAPE00096,46.049664,10.771251,1183
SHAPE00096,46.04966,10.771199,1184
SHAPE00096,46.04966,10.771152,1185
SHAPE00096,46.049686,10.771014,1186
SHAPE00096,46.049713,10.771042,1187
SHAPE00096,46.04978,10.771046,1188
SHAPE00096,46.049843,10.770994,1189
SHAPE00096,46.049877,10.770878,1190
SHAPE00096,46.049866,10.770802,1191
SHAPE00096,46.04986,10.77077,1192
SHAPE00096,46.0498,10.7707,1193
SHAPE00096,46.049232,10.769148,1194
SHAPE00096,46.04892,10.768154,1195
SHAPE00096,46.04874,10.767475,1196
SHAPE00096,46.048683,10.766987,1197
SHAPE00096,46.048645,10.766594,1198
SHAPE00096,46.048534,10.766261,1199
SHAPE00096,46.048016,10.765479,1200
SHAPE00096,46.04796,10.765235,1201
SHAPE00096,46.047947,10.764906,1202
SHAPE00096,46.047905,10.764768,1203
SHAPE00096,46.04788,10.764689,1204
SHAPE00096,46.04778,10.764527,1205
SHAPE00096,46.04778,10.764527,1206
SHAPE00096,46.04683,10.762948,1207
SHAPE00096,46.04675,10.762815,1208
SHAPE00096,46.046642,10.762638,1209
SHAPE00096,46.046597,10.76245,1210
SHAPE00096,46.046577,10.762266,1211
SHAPE00096,46.046555,10.761962,1212
SHAPE00096,46.04655,10.761801,1213
SHAPE00096,46.04655,10.761732,1214
SHAPE00096,46.04656,10.761554,1215
SHAPE00096,46.046555,10.761239,1216
SHAPE00096,46.04653,10.761097,1217
SHAPE00096,46.0465,10.760935,1218
SHAPE00096,46.04644,10.760591,1219
SHAPE00096,46.04637,10.760173,1220
SHAPE00096,46.04637,10.760128,1221
SHAPE00096,46.04636,10.759805,1222
SHAPE00096,46.04632,10.759348,1223
SHAPE00096,46.046295,10.759088,1224
SHAPE00096,46.04628,10.758888,1225
SHAPE00096,46.046246,10.758526,1226
SHAPE00096,46.04622,10.75833,1227
SHAPE00096,46.0462,10.758188,1228
SHAPE00096,46.04619,10.758103,1229
SHAPE00096,46.04619,10.758103,1230
SHAPE00096,46.046158,10.757895,1231
SHAPE00096,46.046127,10.757683,1232
SHAPE00096,46.046124,10.757449,1233
SHAPE00096,46.04614,10.757138,1234
SHAPE00096,46.04618,10.756898,1235
SHAPE00096,46.04608,10.756183,1236
SHAPE00096,46.046097,10.755809,1237
SHAPE00096,46.046158,10.75547,1238
SHAPE00096,46.04614,10.755109,1239
SHAPE00096,46.04605,10.754713,1240
SHAPE00096,46.04592,10.754462,1241
SHAPE00096,46.045776,10.75425,1242
SHAPE00096,46.045483,10.753761,1243
SHAPE00096,46.04541,10.753631,1244
SHAPE00096,46.04511,10.753086,1245
SHAPE00096,46.044987,10.752649,1246
SHAPE00096,46.044968,10.752608,1247
SHAPE00096,46.044945,10.752585,1248
SHAPE00096,46.04492,10.752577,1249
SHAPE00096,46.044903,10.752577,1250
SHAPE00096,46.044888,10.752582,1251
SHAPE00096,46.044872,10.752592,1252
SHAPE00096,46.044865,10.752602,1253
SHAPE00096,46.04484,10.752641,1254
SHAPE00096,46.04471,10.752548,1255
SHAPE00096,46.044598,10.752435,1256
SHAPE00096,46.044598,10.752435,1257
SHAPE00096,46.044376,10.752214,1258
SHAPE00096,46.044056,10.751711,1259
SHAPE00096,46.043705,10.751193,1260
SHAPE00096,46.043358,10.750854,1261
SHAPE00096,46.04313,10.750602,1262
SHAPE00096,46.042973,10.750393,1263
SHAPE00096,46.042717,10.750035,1264
SHAPE00096,46.042652,10.750015,1265
SHAPE00096,46.042206,10.750067,1266
SHAPE00096,46.042065,10.750081,1267
SHAPE00096,46.041843,10.750191,1268
SHAPE00096,46.04155,10.750385,1269
SHAPE00096,46.041367,10.750532,1270
SHAPE00096,46.04105,10.750574,1271
SHAPE00096,46.04101,10.750556,1272
SHAPE00096,46.04082,10.750263,1273
SHAPE00096,46.040726,10.749995,1274
SHAPE00096,46.040627,10.749713,1275
SHAPE00096,46.040615,10.749683,1276
SHAPE00096,46.040615,10.749683,1277
SHAPE00096,46.04043,10.749158,1278
SHAPE00096,46.040157,10.748392,1279
SHAPE00096,46.04014,10.748345,1280
SHAPE00096,46.04,10.747972,1281
SHAPE00096,46.03983,10.747473,1282
SHAPE00096,46.03971,10.747132,1283
SHAPE00096,46.039555,10.746697,1284
SHAPE00096,46.038746,10.744431,1285
SHAPE00096,46.038746,10.744431,1286
SHAPE00096,46.03868,10.744247,1287
SHAPE00096,46.0386,10.744018,1288
SHAPE00096,46.038586,10.743976,1289
SHAPE00096,46.038506,10.74375,1290
SHAPE00096,46.03694,10.739437,1291
SHAPE00096,46.036724,10.738802,1292
SHAPE00096,46.0366,10.738479,1293
SHAPE00096,46.036526,10.738329,1294
SHAPE00096,46.036423,10.738183,1295
SHAPE00096,46.03621,10.738002,1296
SHAPE00096,46.034958,10.737137,1297
SHAPE00096,46.03477,10.736945,1298
SHAPE00096,46.03398,10.735434,1299
SHAPE00096,46.033936,10.735328,1300
SHAPE00096,46.033924,10.735285,1301
SHAPE00096,46.033924,10.735285,1302
SHAPE00096,46.033897,10.73519,1303
SHAPE00096,46.03383,10.734938,1304
SHAPE00096,46.033802,10.734834,1305
SHAPE00096,46.033737,10.734616,1306
SHAPE00096,46.033695,10.734385,1307
SHAPE00096,46.0337,10.734216,1308
SHAPE00096,46.033714,10.734121,1309
SHAPE00096,46.033733,10.734062,1310
SHAPE00096,46.033794,10.733893,1311
SHAPE00096,46.03394,10.733705,1312
SHAPE00096,46.03407,10.733537,1313
SHAPE00096,46.03431,10.733223,1314
SHAPE00096,46.03434,10.733181,1315
SHAPE00096,46.03451,10.732959,1316
SHAPE00096,46.034546,10.732916,1317
SHAPE00096,46.034832,10.732549,1318
SHAPE00096,46.034874,10.732486,1319
SHAPE00096,46.034874,10.732486,1320
SHAPE00096,46.035046,10.732228,1321
SHAPE00096,46.03514,10.732013,1322
SHAPE00096,46.035168,10.731786,1323
SHAPE00096,46.035183,10.731562,1324
SHAPE00096,46.035137,10.731243,1325
SHAPE00096,46.035053,10.730993,1326
SHAPE00096,46.034958,10.730827,1327
SHAPE00096,46.034096,10.729766,1328
SHAPE00096,46.03394,10.72959,1329
SHAPE00096,46.03351,10.729127,1330
SHAPE00096,46.033134,10.728819,1331
SHAPE00096,46.032604,10.728572,1332
SHAPE00096,46.032486,10.728501,1333
SHAPE00096,46.03239,10.728411,1334
SHAPE00096,46.032333,10.728329,1335
SHAPE00096,46.032265,10.728209,1336
SHAPE00096,46.032215,10.728072,1337
SHAPE00096,46.03218,10.727922,1338
SHAPE00096,46.03216,10.72771,1339
SHAPE00096,46.032177,10.727522,1340
SHAPE00096,46.032234,10.727359,1341
SHAPE00096,46.032265,10.727284,1342
SHAPE00096,46.032406,10.726986,1343
SHAPE00096,46.03244,10.727002,1344
SHAPE00096,46.032467,10.727,1345
SHAPE00096,46.0325,10.726974,1346
SHAPE00096,46.032516,10.726945,1347
SHAPE00096,46.032524,10.726908,1348
SHAPE00096,46.032524,10.726874,1349
SHAPE00096,46.032516,10.726837,1350
SHAPE00096,46.032497,10.726804,1351
SHAPE00096,46.03254,10.726706,1352
SHAPE00096,46.032547,10.72669,1353
SHAPE00096,46.03257,10.726634,1354
SHAPE00096,46.03265,10.726451,1355
SHAPE00096,46.03281,10.726017,1356
SHAPE00096,46.032997,10.725557,1357
SHAPE00096,46.03306,10.72562,1358
SHAPE00096,46.03315,10.725717,1359
SHAPE00096,46.03326,10.725829,1360
SHAPE00096,46.03326,10.725829,1361
SHAPE00096,46.033443,10.726018,1362
SHAPE00096,46.033543,10.726123,1363
SHAPE00096,46.03359,10.726171,1364
SHAPE00096,46.033737,10.726371,1365
SHAPE00096,46.033768,10.726415,1366
SHAPE00096,46.033913,10.726642,1367
SHAPE00096,46.033943,10.726696,1368
SHAPE00096,46.034252,10.72716,1369
SHAPE00096,46.03441,10.727432,1370
SHAPE00096,46.034576,10.727667,1371
SHAPE00096,46.034477,10.728189,1372
SHAPE00096,46.034462,10.728255,1373
SHAPE00096,46.034637,10.728354,1374
SHAPE00096,46.034782,10.728436,1375
SHAPE00096,46.035046,10.728518,1376
SHAPE00096,46.035164,10.728531,1377
SHAPE00096,46.03524,10.728539,1378
SHAPE00096,46.035667,10.728483,1379
SHAPE00096,46.035866,10.728433,1380
SHAPE00096,46.036198,10.728349,1381
SHAPE00096,46.036438,10.728287,1382
SHAPE00096,46.036537,10.728262,1383
SHAPE00096,46.036537,10.728262,1384
SHAPE00096,46.03703,10.728134,1385
SHAPE00096,46.037453,10.728044,1386
SHAPE00096,46.037556,10.728022,1387
SHAPE00096,46.03768,10.727994,1388
SHAPE00096,46.03784,10.727961,1389
SHAPE00096,46.038128,10.7279,1390
SHAPE00096,46.038567,10.727806,1391
SHAPE00096,46.038933,10.727728,1392
SHAPE00096,46.03906,10.727701,1393
SHAPE00096,46.03927,10.727657,1394
SHAPE00096,46.039528,10.727602,1395
SHAPE00096,46.039635,10.727578,1396
SHAPE00096,46.03989,10.727519,1397
SHAPE00096,46.03995,10.727505,1398
SHAPE00096,46.04009,10.727468,1399
SHAPE00096,46.040104,10.727464,1400
SHAPE00096,46.04021,10.727435,1401
SHAPE00096,46.04021,10.727435,1402
SHAPE00096,46.041363,10.727128,1403
SHAPE00096,46.041424,10.727112,1404
SHAPE00096,46.04157,10.727095,1405
SHAPE00096,46.041702,10.727048,1406
SHAPE00096,46.04174,10.727048,1407
SHAPE00096,46.041775,10.727031,1408
SHAPE00096,46.041805,10.726988,1409
SHAPE00096,46.041813,10.726969,1410
SHAPE00096,46.041847,10.726952,1411
SHAPE00096,46.041973,10.726888,1412
SHAPE00096,46.042187,10.726892,1413
SHAPE00096,46.042294,10.726886,1414
SHAPE00096,46.042393,10.726871,1415
SHAPE00096,46.042595,10.726831,1416
SHAPE00096,46.042957,10.726761,1417
SHAPE00096,46.043232,10.726676,1418
SHAPE00096,46.043533,10.726509,1419
SHAPE00096,46.043736,10.726269,1420
SHAPE00096,46.04403,10.725765,1421
SHAPE00096,46.044556,10.724817,1422
SHAPE00096,46.0447,10.724484,1423
SHAPE00096,46.04488,10.723913,1424
SHAPE00096,46.045143,10.722827,1425
SHAPE00096,46.04531,10.722219,1426
SHAPE00096,46.045456,10.721964,1427
SHAPE00096,46.04645,10.720183,1428
SHAPE00096,46.046528,10.72005,1429
SHAPE00096,46.04692,10.719349,1430
SHAPE00096,46.04732,10.718739,1431
SHAPE00096,46.047623,10.718337,1432
SHAPE00096,46.047993,10.717709,1433
SHAPE00096,46.048225,10.717297,1434
SHAPE00096,46.04842,10.717092,1435
SHAPE00096,46.049496,10.716464,1436
SHAPE00096,46.050148,10.716165,1437
SHAPE00096,46.05045,10.716142,1438
SHAPE00096,46.050922,10.716228,1439
SHAPE00096,46.05119,10.716261,1440
SHAPE00096,46.05137,10.71624,1441
SHAPE00096,46.051514,10.716144,1442
SHAPE00096,46.05168,10.715929,1443
SHAPE00096,46.05192,10.715566,1444
SHAPE00096,46.052105,10.715422,1445
SHAPE00096,46.052322,10.715393,1446
SHAPE00096,46.052563,10.715358,1447
SHAPE00096,46.052635,10.715347,1448
SHAPE00096,46.05279,10.715343,1449
SHAPE00096,46.05295,10.715435,1450
SHAPE00096,46.053047,10.715528,1451
SHAPE00096,46.053112,10.715706,1452
SHAPE00096,46.053257,10.716372,1453
SHAPE00096,46.053368,10.716581,1454
SHAPE00096,46.05349,10.716669,1455
SHAPE00096,46.053635,10.716687,1456
SHAPE00096,46.05398,10.716542,1457
SHAPE00096,46.0543,10.716501,1458
SHAPE00096,46.05464,10.716537,1459
SHAPE00096,46.054993,10.716706,1460
SHAPE00096,46.05536,10.716967,1461
SHAPE00096,46.055614,10.717144,1462
SHAPE00096,46.05581,10.7172,1463
SHAPE00096,46.05597,10.717204,1464
SHAPE00096,46.056152,10.717124,1465
SHAPE00096,46.056297,10.717038,1466
SHAPE00096,46.05677,10.716508,1467
SHAPE00096,46.056854,10.716404,1468
SHAPE00096,46.05698,10.716253,1469
SHAPE00096,46.05698,10.716253,1470
SHAPE00096,46.057014,10.716212,1471
SHAPE00096,46.05712,10.71608,1472
SHAPE00096,46.05741,10.715718,1473
SHAPE00096,46.05776,10.715209,1474
SHAPE00096,46.058067,10.71467,1475
SHAPE00096,46.05825,10.714409,1476
SHAPE00096,46.058456,10.714177,1477
SHAPE00096,46.05899,10.713782,1478
SHAPE00096,46.05938,10.713469,1479
SHAPE00096,46.05942,10.713434,1480
SHAPE00096,46.059692,10.713219,1481
SHAPE00096,46.05979,10.71314,1482
SHAPE00096,46.05993,10.713035,1483
SHAPE00096,46.060276,10.712786,1484
SHAPE00096,46.060444,10.712701,1485
SHAPE00096,46.060467,10.71269,1486
SHAPE00096,46.060547,10.712671,1487
SHAPE00096,46.06065,10.712646,1488
SHAPE00096,46.060726,10.712628,1489
SHAPE00096,46.060833,10.712604,1490
SHAPE00096,46.061256,10.712503,1491
SHAPE00096,46.061462,10.712464,1492
SHAPE00096,46.061493,10.712465,1493
SHAPE00096,46.06221,10.712309,1494
SHAPE00096,46.062244,10.712301,1495
SHAPE00096,46.062244,10.712301,1496
SHAPE00096,46.062508,10.712237,1497
SHAPE00096,46.06266,10.712227,1498
SHAPE00096,46.062702,10.712224,1499
SHAPE00096,46.06352,10.71235,1500
SHAPE00096,46.063595,10.712357,1501
SHAPE00096,46.063828,10.712394,1502
SHAPE00096,46.06409,10.712436,1503
SHAPE00096,46.06415,10.712452,1504
SHAPE00096,46.064278,10.712487,1505
SHAPE00096,46.064377,10.712547,1506
SHAPE00096,46.064453,10.71261,1507
SHAPE00096,46.064552,10.7127,1508
SHAPE00096,46.06467,10.712807,1509
SHAPE00096,46.06502,10.713119,1510
SHAPE00096,46.065327,10.713388,1511
SHAPE00096,46.065403,10.713424,1512
SHAPE00096,46.065643,10.713441,1513
SHAPE00096,46.06582,10.713369,1514
SHAPE00096,46.065895,10.713326,1515
SHAPE00096,46.06616,10.713173,1516
SHAPE00096,46.06626,10.713107,1517
SHAPE00096,46.066402,10.713028,1518
SHAPE00096,46.066444,10.713005,1519
SHAPE00096,46.066597,10.712921,1520
SHAPE00096,46.066902,10.712723,1521
SHAPE00096,46.06693,10.712702,1522
SHAPE00096,46.067024,10.712628,1523
SHAPE00096,46.06718,10.712487,1524
SHAPE00096,46.067295,10.712381,1525
SHAPE00096,46.067356,10.712328,1526
SHAPE00096,46.06765,10.712054,1527
SHAPE00096,46.0677,10.71201,1528
SHAPE00096,46.067776,10.711939,1529
SHAPE00096,46.067875,10.711843,1530
SHAPE00096,46.06791,10.711807,1531
SHAPE00096,46.068005,10.711708,1532
SHAPE00096,46.068005,10.711708,1533
SHAPE00096,46.068077,10.711636,1534
SHAPE00096,46.068146,10.711563,1535
SHAPE00096,46.068253,10.711473,1536
SHAPE00096,46.068428,10.7114,1537
SHAPE00096,46.068542,10.711406,1538
SHAPE00096,46.068596,10.711419,1539
SHAPE00096,46.06863,10.711427,1540
SHAPE00096,46.068707,10.711463,1541
SHAPE00096,46.068775,10.711511,1542
SHAPE00096,46.068813,10.711546,1543
SHAPE00096,46.068817,10.711554,1544
SHAPE00096,46.068867,10.711624,1545
SHAPE00096,46.0689,10.711682,1546
SHAPE00096,46.068947,10.711763,1547
SHAPE00096,46.069042,10.711971,1548
SHAPE00096,46.06911,10.712124,1549
SHAPE00096,46.06916,10.712225,1550
SHAPE00096,46.06927,10.712363,1551
SHAPE00096,46.069336,10.712447,1552
SHAPE00096,46.069546,10.712612,1553
SHAPE00096,46.069557,10.712621,1554
SHAPE00096,46.069603,10.712655,1555
SHAPE00096,46.069855,10.712843,1556
SHAPE00096,46.06991,10.712884,1557
SHAPE00096,46.07008,10.71304,1558
SHAPE00096,46.07025,10.713181,1559
SHAPE00096,46.070362,10.713283,1560
SHAPE00096,46.070465,10.713421,1561
SHAPE00096,46.07053,10.71351,1562
SHAPE00096,46.070583,10.713578,1563
SHAPE00096,46.07066,10.713677,1564
SHAPE00096,46.07085,10.714016,1565
SHAPE00096,46.07093,10.714158,1566
SHAPE00096,46.070976,10.714243,1567
SHAPE00096,46.070976,10.714243,1568
SHAPE00096,46.07112,10.7145,1569
SHAPE00096,46.071156,10.714561,1570
SHAPE00096,46.07147,10.715138,1571
SHAPE00096,46.071545,10.715234,1572
SHAPE00096,46.071693,10.715497,1573
SHAPE00096,46.07196,10.715878,1574
SHAPE00096,46.072086,10.716044,1575
SHAPE00096,46.07223,10.716197,1576
SHAPE00096,46.072437,10.716346,1577
SHAPE00096,46.07275,10.716524,1578
SHAPE00096,46.07307,10.716732,1579
SHAPE00096,46.073135,10.716773,1580
SHAPE00096,46.073452,10.716977,1581
SHAPE00096,46.07362,10.717085,1582
SHAPE00096,46.07378,10.717159,1583
SHAPE00096,46.073868,10.717182,1584
SHAPE00096,46.074,10.717199,1585
SHAPE00096,46.07422,10.717197,1586
SHAPE00096,46.07465,10.717167,1587
SHAPE00096,46.075,10.717174,1588
SHAPE00096,46.075165,10.717219,1589
SHAPE00096,46.07526,10.717257,1590
SHAPE00096,46.07532,10.717288,1591
SHAPE00096,46.075706,10.717471,1592
SHAPE00096,46.07592,10.717571,1593
SHAPE00096,46.07592,10.717571,1594
SHAPE00096,46.076027,10.717621,1595
SHAPE00096,46.076088,10.717648,1596
SHAPE00096,46.0762,10.717707,1597
SHAPE00096,46.076546,10.717833,1598
SHAPE00096,46.076576,10.717843,1599
SHAPE00096,46.076916,10.717958,1600
SHAPE00096,46.076977,10.71798,1601
SHAPE00096,46.077652,10.718204,1602
SHAPE00096,46.07769,10.718216,1603
SHAPE00096,46.078045,10.718333,1604
SHAPE00096,46.07819,10.718426,1605
SHAPE00096,46.078392,10.718629,1606
SHAPE00096,46.078506,10.718752,1607
SHAPE00096,46.07852,10.718766,1608
SHAPE00096,46.078716,10.718971,1609
SHAPE00096,46.078716,10.718971,1610
SHAPE00096,46.07892,10.719189,1611
SHAPE00096,46.0791,10.71939,1612
SHAPE00096,46.079136,10.719439,1613
SHAPE00096,46.07924,10.719597,1614
SHAPE00096,46.0794,10.719849,1615
SHAPE00096,46.07941,10.719865,1616
SHAPE00096,46.079426,10.719891,1617
SHAPE00096,46.079556,10.720088,1618
SHAPE00096,46.07961,10.72017,1619
SHAPE00096,46.07969,10.720292,1620
SHAPE00096,46.07973,10.720357,1621
SHAPE00096,46.079876,10.720551,1622
SHAPE00096,46.079918,10.720599,1623
SHAPE00096,46.080147,10.72084,1624
SHAPE00096,46.08032,10.721023,1625
SHAPE00096,46.08052,10.721237,1626
SHAPE00096,46.080727,10.721453,1627
SHAPE00096,46.081066,10.721713,1628
SHAPE00096,46.081184,10.721773,1629
SHAPE00096,46.08123,10.721794,1630
SHAPE00096,46.08163,10.721986,1631
SHAPE00096,46.08195,10.722138,1632
SHAPE00096,46.082027,10.722165,1633
SHAPE00096,46.082027,10.722165,1634
SHAPE00096,46.08229,10.722259,1635
SHAPE00096,46.08264,10.722279,1636
SHAPE00096,46.082653,10.722279,1637
SHAPE00096,46.082806,10.72228,1638
SHAPE00096,46.08293,10.722278,1639
SHAPE00096,46.083347,10.722284,1640
SHAPE00096,46.08355,10.722288,1641
SHAPE00096,46.084007,10.722277,1642
SHAPE00096,46.084362,10.722171,1643
SHAPE00096,46.084816,10.72192,1644
SHAPE00096,46.0853,10.721634,1645
SHAPE00096,46.085346,10.721607,1646
SHAPE00096,46.085545,10.721499,1647
SHAPE00096,46.085747,10.721454,1648
SHAPE00096,46.08581,10.721447,1649
SHAPE00096,46.085926,10.721436,1650
SHAPE00096,46.086086,10.721472,1651
SHAPE00096,46.086113,10.721491,1652
SHAPE00096,46.08614,10.721513,1653
SHAPE00096,46.08634,10.721679,1654
SHAPE00096,46.086426,10.72175,1655
SHAPE00096,46.086666,10.721952,1656
SHAPE00096,46.086945,10.72219,1657
SHAPE00096,46.08702,10.722278,1658
SHAPE00096,46.087074,10.722335,1659
SHAPE00096,46.087162,10.722515,1660
SHAPE00096,46.08721,10.722671,1661
SHAPE00096,46.08721,10.722671,1662
SHAPE00096,46.08725,10.722795,1663
SHAPE00096,46.087265,10.722849,1664
SHAPE00096,46.087276,10.722884,1665
SHAPE00096,46.087315,10.72314,1666
SHAPE00096,46.087322,10.723166,1667
SHAPE00096,46.08749,10.723927,1668
SHAPE00096,46.087494,10.723945,1669
SHAPE00096,46.087566,10.724319,1670
SHAPE00096,46.087658,10.724635,1671
SHAPE00096,46.087666,10.724662,1672
SHAPE00096,46.08775,10.724838,1673
SHAPE00096,46.087826,10.725002,1674
SHAPE00096,46.08784,10.725025,1675
SHAPE00096,46.08784,10.725025,1676
SHAPE00096,46.087986,10.725262,1677
SHAPE00096,46.08801,10.725301,1678
SHAPE00096,46.088078,10.725395,1679
SHAPE00096,46.088116,10.725446,1680
SHAPE00096,46.08829,10.725741,1681
SHAPE00096,46.088474,10.72603,1682
SHAPE00096,46.088642,10.726287,1683
SHAPE00096,46.08871,10.726387,1684
SHAPE00096,46.08879,10.726511,1685
SHAPE00096,46.089134,10.727079,1686
SHAPE00096,46.089233,10.727246,1687
SHAPE00096,46.08935,10.727439,1688
SHAPE00096,46.08946,10.727593,1689
SHAPE00096,46.089897,10.728318,1690
SHAPE00096,46.0901,10.728617,1691
SHAPE00096,46.09026,10.728814,1692
SHAPE00096,46.090397,10.728943,1693
SHAPE00096,46.09054,10.729044,1694
SHAPE00096,46.091,10.729266,1695
SHAPE00096,46.09201,10.729689,1696
SHAPE00096,46.093784,10.730435,1697
SHAPE00096,46.09418,10.730614,1698
SHAPE00096,46.094643,10.73086,1699
SHAPE00096,46.0947,10.73089,1700
SHAPE00096,46.094944,10.731055,1701
SHAPE00096,46.095737,10.731653,1702
SHAPE00096,46.095753,10.731666,1703
SHAPE00096,46.09608,10.731934,1704
SHAPE00096,46.096134,10.731979,1705
SHAPE00096,46.09632,10.732143,1706
SHAPE00096,46.096565,10.732388,1707
SHAPE00096,46.09668,10.732527,1708
SHAPE00096,46.09671,10.732564,1709
SHAPE00096,46.09702,10.73294,1710
SHAPE00096,46.097046,10.732965,1711
SHAPE00096,46.09709,10.733015,1712
SHAPE00096,46.097492,10.733483,1713
SHAPE00096,46.09756,10.733561,1714
SHAPE00096,46.09764,10.733631,1715
SHAPE00096,46.097797,10.733734,1716
SHAPE00096,46.097866,10.733783,1717
SHAPE00096,46.098133,10.733977,1718
SHAPE00096,46.098316,10.7342,1719
SHAPE00096,46.098408,10.734313,1720
SHAPE00096,46.0985,10.734413,1721
SHAPE00096,46.098705,10.73466,1722
SHAPE00096,46.09885,10.734802,1723
SHAPE00096,46.098873,10.73474,1724
SHAPE00096,46.098873,10.73474,1725
SHAPE00096,46.09885,10.734802,1726
SHAPE00096,46.098892,10.734844,1727
SHAPE00096,46.0992,10.73513,1728
SHAPE00096,46.09921,10.73514,1729
SHAPE00096,46.099407,10.735324,1730
SHAPE00096,46.099457,10.735368,1731
SHAPE00096,46.099594,10.735496,1732
SHAPE00096,46.099705,10.735597,1733
SHAPE00096,46.099808,10.735694,1734
SHAPE00096,46.099873,10.735754,1735
SHAPE00096,46.10003,10.735897,1736
SHAPE00096,46.100063,10.735931,1737
SHAPE00096,46.10015,10.73602,1738
SHAPE00096,46.100376,10.73624,1739
SHAPE00096,46.100517,10.736325,1740
SHAPE00096,46.100636,10.736376,1741
SHAPE00096,46.10067,10.73639,1742
SHAPE00096,46.100803,10.736429,1743
SHAPE00096,46.10087,10.736444,1744
SHAPE00096,46.10093,10.736453,1745
SHAPE00096,46.100994,10.736461,1746
SHAPE00096,46.101067,10.736471,1747
SHAPE00096,46.101135,10.736479,1748
SHAPE00096,46.101288,10.736499,1749
SHAPE00096,46.10207,10.736597,1750
SHAPE00096,46.102123,10.736618,1751
SHAPE00096,46.10229,10.736685,1752
SHAPE00096,46.102467,10.7368,1753
SHAPE00096,46.102547,10.736868,1754
SHAPE00096,46.102818,10.737182,1755
SHAPE00096,46.102962,10.737362,1756
SHAPE00096,46.103184,10.737622,1757
SHAPE00096,46.103184,10.737622,1758
SHAPE00096,46.103573,10.738075,1759
SHAPE00096,46.1038,10.738342,1760
SHAPE00096,46.104076,10.738586,1761
SHAPE00096,46.10437,10.73874,1762
SHAPE00096,46.10466,10.738808,1763
SHAPE00096,46.10511,10.738823,1764
SHAPE00096,46.105404,10.738832,1765
SHAPE00096,46.10563,10.738857,1766
SHAPE00096,46.105762,10.738934,1767
SHAPE00096,46.10581,10.738967,1768
SHAPE00096,46.105892,10.739033,1769
SHAPE00096,46.106014,10.739152,1770
SHAPE00096,46.10607,10.739207,1771
SHAPE00096,46.10639,10.739515,1772
SHAPE00096,46.106556,10.739646,1773
SHAPE00096,46.10671,10.739794,1774
SHAPE00096,46.10671,10.739794,1775
SHAPE00096,46.10689,10.739973,1776
SHAPE00096,46.106945,10.740028,1777
SHAPE00096,46.107098,10.740195,1778
SHAPE00096,46.107132,10.740229,1779
SHAPE00096,46.107372,10.740432,1780
SHAPE00096,46.107468,10.740519,1781
SHAPE00096,46.10751,10.74056,1782
SHAPE00096,46.10756,10.740614,1783
SHAPE00096,46.107597,10.740698,1784
SHAPE00096,46.107613,10.740779,1785
SHAPE00096,46.107624,10.740886,1786
SHAPE00096,46.10763,10.740965,1787
SHAPE00096,46.107655,10.741292,1788
SHAPE00096,46.107674,10.74151,1789
SHAPE00096,46.107677,10.741596,1790
SHAPE00096,46.107697,10.741835,1791
SHAPE00096,46.10773,10.74202,1792
SHAPE00096,46.10774,10.742079,1793
SHAPE00096,46.10784,10.742476,1794
SHAPE00096,46.10791,10.74278,1795
SHAPE00096,46.107967,10.743054,1796
SHAPE00096,46.10799,10.743171,1797
SHAPE00096,46.108078,10.743578,1798
SHAPE00096,46.108143,10.743859,1799
SHAPE00096,46.10825,10.744227,1800
SHAPE00096,46.1083,10.744405,1801
SHAPE00096,46.108463,10.744795,1802
SHAPE00096,46.10876,10.74539,1803
SHAPE00096,46.108997,10.745762,1804
SHAPE00096,46.109245,10.746062,1805
SHAPE00096,46.109943,10.746972,1806
SHAPE00096,46.110046,10.747089,1807
SHAPE00096,46.11032,10.747357,1808
SHAPE00096,46.11032,10.747357,1809
SHAPE00096,46.110413,10.747445,1810
SHAPE00096,46.110695,10.747732,1811
SHAPE00096,46.111237,10.748178,1812
SHAPE00096,46.112144,10.748879,1813
SHAPE00096,46.112347,10.74906,1814
SHAPE00096,46.1125,10.749228,1815
SHAPE00096,46.11397,10.75128,1816
SHAPE00096,46.11422,10.751542,1817
SHAPE00096,46.114525,10.751884,1818
SHAPE00096,46.114628,10.752078,1819
SHAPE00096,46.11466,10.752144,1820
SHAPE00096,46.114708,10.75224,1821
SHAPE00096,46.11477,10.752295,1822
SHAPE00096,46.11484,10.752321,1823
SHAPE00096,46.11493,10.752308,1824
SHAPE00096,46.115005,10.752249,1825
SHAPE00096,46.11505,10.752175,1826
SHAPE00096,46.115074,10.752111,1827
SHAPE00096,46.11512,10.752096,1828
SHAPE00096,46.1152,10.75208,1829
SHAPE00096,46.115326,10.752115,1830
SHAPE00096,46.115696,10.752463,1831
SHAPE00096,46.115974,10.752728,1832
SHAPE00096,46.116047,10.752764,1833
SHAPE00096,46.116177,10.752813,1834
SHAPE00096,46.116253,10.752833,1835
SHAPE00096,46.116344,10.752861,1836
SHAPE00096,46.116604,10.752933,1837
SHAPE00096,46.116722,10.752965,1838
SHAPE00096,46.117233,10.753109,1839
SHAPE00096,46.117397,10.753171,1840
SHAPE00096,46.11752,10.753149,1841
SHAPE00096,46.117626,10.75313,1842
SHAPE00096,46.118107,10.752863,1843
SHAPE00096,46.118267,10.752775,1844
SHAPE00096,46.118267,10.752775,1845
SHAPE00096,46.118774,10.752493,1846
SHAPE00096,46.119007,10.752363,1847
SHAPE00096,46.11916,10.752278,1848
SHAPE00096,46.119404,10.752235,1849
SHAPE00096,46.119644,10.752227,1850
SHAPE00096,46.119797,10.75219,1851
SHAPE00096,46.119923,10.752103,1852
SHAPE00096,46.119984,10.752052,1853
SHAPE00096,46.120033,10.752008,1854
SHAPE00096,46.120075,10.751972,1855
SHAPE00096,46.120174,10.751938,1856
SHAPE00096,46.120296,10.75189,1857
SHAPE00096,46.120296,10.75189,1858
SHAPE00096,46.12035,10.751868,1859
SHAPE00096,46.12051,10.751825,1860
SHAPE00096,46.120773,10.75185,1861
SHAPE00096,46.120823,10.75185,1862
SHAPE00096,46.121063,10.751902,1863
SHAPE00096,46.121113,10.751915,1864
SHAPE00096,46.121166,10.751933,1865
SHAPE00096,46.12127,10.751987,1866
SHAPE00096,46.121513,10.752138,1867
SHAPE00096,46.121693,10.752251,1868
SHAPE00096,46.12183,10.752332,1869
SHAPE00096,46.12186,10.752349,1870
SHAPE00096,46.12223,10.752595,1871
SHAPE00096,46.122242,10.752602,1872
SHAPE00096,46.122528,10.752795,1873
SHAPE00096,46.122856,10.753018,1874
SHAPE00096,46.122902,10.753048,1875
SHAPE00096,46.1233,10.753311,1876
SHAPE00096,46.123363,10.753346,1877
SHAPE00096,46.12338,10.753355,1878
SHAPE00096,46.123512,10.753427,1879
SHAPE00096,46.123882,10.753626,1880
SHAPE00096,46.123913,10.753642,1881
SHAPE00096,46.12392,10.753647,1882
SHAPE00096,46.12399,10.753688,1883
SHAPE00096,46.124146,10.753783,1884
SHAPE00096,46.12416,10.753794,1885
SHAPE00096,46.124397,10.753937,1886
SHAPE00096,46.124638,10.754084,1887
SHAPE00096,46.124683,10.754112,1888
SHAPE00096,46.124702,10.754123,1889
SHAPE00096,46.124714,10.75413,1890
SHAPE00096,46.124767,10.75416,1891
SHAPE00096,46.124897,10.75423,1892
SHAPE00096,46.12511,10.754347,1893
SHAPE00096,46.12527,10.754436,1894
SHAPE00096,46.12527,10.754436,1895
SHAPE00096,46.1253,10.754454,1896
SHAPE00096,46.125378,10.754496,1897
SHAPE00096,46.12577,10.754708,1898
SHAPE00096,46.125862,10.754762,1899
SHAPE00096,46.125923,10.754798,1900
SHAPE00096,46.126125,10.754917,1901
SHAPE00096,46.126324,10.755035,1902
SHAPE00096,46.126614,10.755208,1903
SHAPE00096,46.126717,10.755269,1904
SHAPE00096,46.1269,10.755378,1905
SHAPE00096,46.126934,10.755396,1906
SHAPE00096,46.127342,10.755626,1907
SHAPE00096,46.127583,10.755758,1908
SHAPE00096,46.12789,10.755932,1909
SHAPE00096,46.12812,10.75606,1910
SHAPE00096,46.128185,10.756097,1911
SHAPE00096,46.12834,10.756185,1912
SHAPE00096,46.128475,10.756258,1913
SHAPE00096,46.128685,10.756377,1914
SHAPE00096,46.128716,10.756394,1915
SHAPE00096,46.128716,10.756394,1916
SHAPE00096,46.128742,10.756411,1917
SHAPE00096,46.128773,10.756427,1918
SHAPE00096,46.128918,10.756511,1919
SHAPE00096,46.129066,10.756602,1920
SHAPE00096,46.129166,10.756662,1921
SHAPE00096,46.12931,10.756789,1922
SHAPE00096,46.12936,10.756845,1923
SHAPE00096,46.12944,10.756937,1924
SHAPE00096,46.129578,10.75713,1925
SHAPE00096,46.12961,10.757208,1926
SHAPE00096,46.12964,10.757299,1927
SHAPE00096,46.129696,10.757479,1928
SHAPE00096,46.12973,10.757612,1929
SHAPE00096,46.129784,10.757813,1930
SHAPE00096,46.129814,10.75793,1931
SHAPE00096,46.12982,10.757966,1932
SHAPE00096,46.12986,10.758125,1933
SHAPE00096,46.12988,10.758203,1934
SHAPE00096,46.129898,10.758395,1935
SHAPE00096,46.129906,10.758447,1936
SHAPE00096,46.129913,10.758529,1937
SHAPE00096,46.129913,10.758577,1938
SHAPE00096,46.12992,10.758816,1939
SHAPE00096,46.129917,10.759042,1940
SHAPE00096,46.129917,10.75913,1941
SHAPE00096,46.12991,10.759491,1942
SHAPE00096,46.129906,10.75977,1943
SHAPE00096,46.1299,10.759916,1944
SHAPE00096,46.129883,10.76057,1945
SHAPE00096,46.129864,10.761496,1946
SHAPE00096,46.12985,10.762202,1947
SHAPE00096,46.129883,10.762397,1948
SHAPE00096,46.129993,10.762586,1949
SHAPE00096,46.130127,10.762684,1950
SHAPE00096,46.13048,10.762774,1951
SHAPE00096,46.130585,10.762863,1952
SHAPE00096,46.130592,10.762945,1953
SHAPE00096,46.130585,10.763103,1954
SHAPE00096,46.130554,10.763212,1955
SHAPE00096,46.130497,10.763288,1956
SHAPE00096,46.130478,10.763351,1957
SHAPE00096,46.130466,10.763451,1958
SHAPE00096,46.130474,10.763518,1959
SHAPE00096,46.130516,10.763617,1960
SHAPE00096,46.13058,10.76368,1961
SHAPE00096,46.130642,10.763698,1962
SHAPE00096,46.130688,10.763691,1963
SHAPE00096,46.130737,10.763663,1964
SHAPE00096,46.13077,10.763632,1965
SHAPE00096,46.130875,10.763652,1966
SHAPE00096,46.131092,10.763756,1967
SHAPE00096,46.13112,10.763778,1968
SHAPE00096,46.13137,10.763981,1969
SHAPE00096,46.13137,10.763981,1970
SHAPE00096,46.131382,10.763991,1971
SHAPE00096,46.132347,10.764784,1972
SHAPE00096,46.132885,10.765213,1973
SHAPE00096,46.133453,10.765657,1974
SHAPE00096,46.133648,10.765745,1975
SHAPE00096,46.13408,10.765849,1976
SHAPE00096,46.13565,10.766081,1977
SHAPE00096,46.135857,10.766119,1978
SHAPE00096,46.13598,10.766146,1979
SHAPE00096,46.136097,10.7662,1980
SHAPE00096,46.136276,10.76636,1981
SHAPE00096,46.136364,10.766462,1982
SHAPE00096,46.136475,10.76659,1983
SHAPE00096,46.137035,10.767466,1984
SHAPE00096,46.137234,10.767754,1985
SHAPE00096,46.137405,10.76794,1986
SHAPE00096,46.137524,10.76804,1987
SHAPE00096,46.13766,10.76813,1988
SHAPE00096,46.137817,10.768213,1989
SHAPE00096,46.138176,10.768328,1990
SHAPE00096,46.138626,10.768435,1991
SHAPE00096,46.139137,10.768561,1992
SHAPE00096,46.140114,10.768842,1993
SHAPE00096,46.14099,10.769092,1994
SHAPE00096,46.142315,10.76949,1995
SHAPE00096,46.1428,10.769587,1996
SHAPE00096,46.143036,10.769555,1997
SHAPE00096,46.143387,10.769437,1998
SHAPE00096,46.14359,10.769275,1999
SHAPE00096,46.143665,10.769217,2000
SHAPE00096,46.14384,10.769105,2001
SHAPE00096,46.144238,10.768886,2002
SHAPE00096,46.144547,10.768784,2003
SHAPE00096,46.144783,10.768695,2004
SHAPE00096,46.14482,10.768682,2005
SHAPE00096,46.145092,10.768587,2006
SHAPE00096,46.145226,10.768549,2007
SHAPE00096,46.14545,10.768483,2008
SHAPE00096,46.145466,10.768479,2009
SHAPE00096,46.14574,10.768389,2010
SHAPE00096,46.14591,10.768341,2011
SHAPE00096,46.14612,10.768281,2012
SHAPE00096,46.14612,10.768281,2013
SHAPE00096,46.1464,10.768203,2014
SHAPE00096,46.146603,10.768146,2015
SHAPE00096,46.146782,10.768094,2016
SHAPE00096,46.146923,10.768048,2017
SHAPE00096,46.147125,10.767982,2018
SHAPE00096,46.14716,10.767974,2019
SHAPE00096,46.147205,10.767962,2020
SHAPE00096,46.147465,10.767898,2021
SHAPE00096,46.14764,10.767837,2022
SHAPE00096,46.147713,10.76781,2023
SHAPE00096,46.147766,10.767792,2024
SHAPE00096,46.148296,10.7676,2025
SHAPE00096,46.148308,10.767596,2026
SHAPE00096,46.148544,10.767482,2027
SHAPE00096,46.148792,10.767362,2028
SHAPE00096,46.14929,10.767171,2029
SHAPE00096,46.149883,10.766921,2030
SHAPE00096,46.149952,10.766894,2031
SHAPE00096,46.15023,10.766787,2032
SHAPE00096,46.150658,10.76666,2033
SHAPE00096,46.150913,10.766629,2034
SHAPE00096,46.15204,10.766444,2035
SHAPE00096,46.15204,10.766444,2036
SHAPE00096,46.152225,10.766414,2037
SHAPE00096,46.152348,10.766398,2038
SHAPE00096,46.15279,10.766342,2039
SHAPE00096,46.153263,10.766285,2040
SHAPE00096,46.153362,10.766277,2041
SHAPE00096,46.153748,10.766247,2042
SHAPE00096,46.153976,10.76623,2043
SHAPE00096,46.15404,10.766224,2044
SHAPE00096,46.15439,10.766197,2045
SHAPE00096,46.15449,10.76619,2046
SHAPE00096,46.155514,10.766116,2047
SHAPE00096,46.155544,10.766117,2048
SHAPE00096,46.156975,10.765996,2049
SHAPE00096,46.15716,10.765981,2050
SHAPE00096,46.15716,10.765981,2051
SHAPE00096,46.15725,10.765974,2052
SHAPE00096,46.157276,10.765972,2053
SHAPE00096,46.157505,10.765953,2054
SHAPE00096,46.157578,10.765947,2055
SHAPE00096,46.157856,10.765915,2056
SHAPE00096,46.157948,10.765904,2057
SHAPE00096,46.158115,10.765901,2058
SHAPE00096,46.158226,10.765901,2059
SHAPE00096,46.158474,10.765866,2060
SHAPE00096,46.15863,10.765845,2061
SHAPE00096,46.158756,10.765828,2062
SHAPE00096,46.15885,10.765813,2063
SHAPE00096,46.158897,10.765792,2064
SHAPE00096,46.158943,10.765758,2065
SHAPE00096,46.158966,10.765727,2066
SHAPE00096,46.158993,10.765689,2067
SHAPE00096,46.159016,10.765638,2068
SHAPE00096,46.15903,10.765588,2069
SHAPE00096,46.159058,10.765505,2070
SHAPE00096,46.15908,10.765392,2071
SHAPE00096,46.15911,10.765287,2072
SHAPE00096,46.159138,10.765233,2073
SHAPE00096,46.159157,10.765199,2074
SHAPE00096,46.1592,10.765168,2075
SHAPE00096,46.159264,10.765136,2076
SHAPE00096,46.15938,10.765128,2077
SHAPE00096,46.159744,10.765074,2078
SHAPE00096,46.159866,10.765077,2079
SHAPE00096,46.159973,10.765097,2080
SHAPE00096,46.160038,10.765115,2081
SHAPE00096,46.160297,10.765202,2082
SHAPE00096,46.160645,10.765316,2083
SHAPE00096,46.160885,10.765395,2084
SHAPE00096,46.160995,10.765432,2085
SHAPE00096,46.161293,10.765532,2086
SHAPE00096,46.161438,10.765559,2087
SHAPE00096,46.161503,10.765571,2088
SHAPE00096,46.16155,10.765574,2089
SHAPE00096,46.161694,10.765586,2090
SHAPE00096,46.161896,10.765584,2091
SHAPE00096,46.16196,10.765576,2092
SHAPE00096,46.161983,10.765574,2093
SHAPE00096,46.16217,10.765553,2094
SHAPE00096,46.162235,10.765545,2095
SHAPE00096,46.16245,10.765523,2096
SHAPE00096,46.163223,10.765445,2097
SHAPE00096,46.163265,10.76544,2098
SHAPE00096,46.16334,10.765432,2099
SHAPE00096,46.163433,10.765418,2100
SHAPE00096,46.163433,10.765418,2101
SHAPE00096,46.163654,10.765383,2102
SHAPE00096,46.16454,10.765306,2103
SHAPE00096,46.164642,10.765277,2104
SHAPE00096,46.164745,10.765247,2105
SHAPE00096,46.164997,10.765165,2106
SHAPE00096,46.16618,10.764701,2107
SHAPE00096,46.1663,10.764654,2108
SHAPE00096,46.16637,10.764624,2109
SHAPE00096,46.166534,10.764561,2110
SHAPE00096,46.166798,10.76446,2111
SHAPE00096,46.166862,10.764432,2112
SHAPE00096,46.166943,10.764398,2113
SHAPE00096,46.166996,10.764371,2114
SHAPE00096,46.16707,10.764305,2115
SHAPE00096,46.167164,10.764197,2116
SHAPE00096,46.167248,10.764083,2117
SHAPE00096,46.167377,10.76389,2118
SHAPE00096,46.16783,10.763241,2119
SHAPE00096,46.1681,10.762863,2120
SHAPE00096,46.16816,10.762821,2121
SHAPE00096,46.1682,10.76281,2122
SHAPE00096,46.168266,10.762815,2123
SHAPE00096,46.168324,10.762832,2124
SHAPE00096,46.16841,10.762876,2125
SHAPE00096,46.168488,10.762966,2126
SHAPE00096,46.168545,10.763064,2127
SHAPE00096,46.16879,10.763522,2128
SHAPE00096,46.1688,10.763539,2129
SHAPE00096,46.168903,10.763739,2130
SHAPE00096,46.168945,10.763809,2131
SHAPE00096,46.169018,10.76389,2132
SHAPE00096,46.169086,10.763971,2133
SHAPE00096,46.169197,10.764098,2134
SHAPE00096,46.16929,10.764179,2135
SHAPE00096,46.16929,10.764179,2136
SHAPE00096,46.169346,10.76423,2137
SHAPE00096,46.16943,10.764317,2138
SHAPE00096,46.16946,10.764347,2139
SHAPE00096,46.1696,10.764483,2140
SHAPE00096,46.16966,10.764533,2141
SHAPE00096,46.169697,10.764559,2142
SHAPE00096,46.169704,10.764562,2143
SHAPE00096,46.16975,10.764578,2144
SHAPE00096,46.169785,10.764586,2145
SHAPE00096,46.169827,10.764585,2146
SHAPE00096,46.16989,10.76458,2147
SHAPE00096,46.170013,10.764564,2148
SHAPE00096,46.17025,10.764533,2149
SHAPE00096,46.170288,10.764527,2150
SHAPE00096,46.170517,10.764492,2151
SHAPE00096,46.170547,10.764487,2152
SHAPE00096,46.170605,10.764479,2153
SHAPE00096,46.170696,10.764463,2154
SHAPE00096,46.17079,10.764463,2155
SHAPE00096,46.170845,10.764494,2156
SHAPE00096,46.170895,10.764526,2157
SHAPE00096,46.170967,10.76459,2158
SHAPE00096,46.171143,10.76483,2159
SHAPE00096,46.171383,10.765201,2160
SHAPE00096,46.17162,10.765561,2161
SHAPE00096,46.17175,10.765743,2162
SHAPE00096,46.17183,10.765845,2163
SHAPE00096,46.172,10.766005,2164
SHAPE00096,46.172375,10.766315,2165
SHAPE00096,46.172966,10.766803,2166
SHAPE00096,46.173153,10.766993,2167
SHAPE00096,46.173454,10.76756,2168
SHAPE00096,46.173634,10.767745,2169
SHAPE00096,46.17406,10.768209,2170
SHAPE00096,46.17456,10.768604,2171
SHAPE00096,46.174747,10.768741,2172
SHAPE00096,46.174965,10.768782,2173
SHAPE00096,46.175735,10.768868,2174
SHAPE00096,46.17589,10.768935,2175
SHAPE00096,46.17631,10.769173,2176
SHAPE00096,46.17642,10.76917,2177
SHAPE00096,46.176556,10.769102,2178
SHAPE00096,46.176804,10.769143,2179
SHAPE00096,46.177204,10.769391,2180
SHAPE00096,46.17826,10.769908,2181
SHAPE00096,46.179085,10.77035,2182
SHAPE00096,46.17929,10.77061,2183
SHAPE00096,46.179577,10.771122,2184
SHAPE00096,46.1797,10.771338,2185
SHAPE00096,46.179817,10.771419,2186
SHAPE00096,46.179947,10.771398,2187
SHAPE00096,46.180084,10.771324,2188
SHAPE00096,46.1805,10.771077,2189
SHAPE00096,46.18072,10.771023,2190
SHAPE00096,46.18088,10.771049,2191
SHAPE00096,46.18106,10.771099,2192
SHAPE00096,46.181393,10.771334,2193
SHAPE00096,46.181553,10.771361,2194
SHAPE00096,46.181896,10.771332,2195
SHAPE00096,46.18247,10.771432,2196
SHAPE00096,46.183086,10.771545,2197
SHAPE00096,46.184814,10.771777,2198
SHAPE00096,46.18511,10.771747,2199
SHAPE00096,46.185505,10.771665,2200
SHAPE00096,46.185936,10.771432,2201
SHAPE00096,46.186375,10.771186,2202
SHAPE00096,46.18643,10.771183,2203
SHAPE00096,46.186478,10.771202,2204
SHAPE00096,46.18653,10.771235,2205
SHAPE00096,46.186794,10.771532,2206
SHAPE00096,46.18772,10.772497,2207
SHAPE00096,46.18772,10.772497,2208
SHAPE00096,46.187912,10.772694,2209
SHAPE00096,46.188,10.77284,2210
SHAPE00096,46.188046,10.773036,2211
SHAPE00096,46.18805,10.773243,2212
SHAPE00096,46.188007,10.773415,2213
SHAPE00096,46.18792,10.773595,2214
SHAPE00096,46.187466,10.773943,2215
SHAPE00096,46.18738,10.774068,2216
SHAPE00096,46.18732,10.774315,2217
SHAPE00096,46.187298,10.774468,2218
SHAPE00096,46.187275,10.774612,2219
SHAPE00096,46.18721,10.77485,2220
SHAPE00096,46.1871,10.774964,2221
SHAPE00096,46.18672,10.775059,2222
SHAPE00096,46.185547,10.775352,2223
SHAPE00096,46.184975,10.775509,2224
SHAPE00096,46.18475,10.775591,2225
SHAPE00096,46.18449,10.77575,2226
SHAPE00096,46.184032,10.776051,2227
SHAPE00096,46.18353,10.77638,2228
SHAPE00096,46.18334,10.776591,2229
SHAPE00096,46.1833,10.776861,2230
SHAPE00096,46.18336,10.777072,2231
SHAPE00096,46.18348,10.777163,2232
SHAPE00096,46.183628,10.777167,2233
SHAPE00096,46.184063,10.776859,2234
SHAPE00096,46.184063,10.776859,2235
SHAPE00096,46.18415,10.776797,2236
SHAPE00096,46.18428,10.776769,2237
SHAPE00096,46.18495,10.776723,2238
SHAPE00096,46.185093,10.77669,2239
SHAPE00096,46.185474,10.776585,2240
SHAPE00096,46.185528,10.776585,2241
SHAPE00096,46.185574,10.776614,2242
SHAPE00096,46.185616,10.77667,2243
SHAPE00096,46.185627,10.776755,2244
SHAPE00096,46.1856,10.776831,2245
SHAPE00096,46.185562,10.776934,2246
SHAPE00096,46.18549,10.777059,2247
SHAPE00096,46.185448,10.77713,2248
SHAPE00096,46.18507,10.777644,2249
SHAPE00096,46.185,10.777822,2250
SHAPE00096,46.185017,10.778069,2251
SHAPE00096,46.185154,10.778239,2252
SHAPE00096,46.185585,10.778454,2253
SHAPE00096,46.185787,10.778687,2254
SHAPE00096,46.185925,10.779152,2255
SHAPE00096,46.185925,10.779152,2256
SHAPE00096,46.185932,10.779173,2257
SHAPE00096,46.18651,10.781119,2258
SHAPE00096,46.18663,10.781307,2259
SHAPE00096,46.186764,10.781343,2260
SHAPE00096,46.18694,10.781232,2261
SHAPE00096,46.187317,10.780934,2262
SHAPE00096,46.187397,10.780845,2263
SHAPE00096,46.18746,10.7807,2264
SHAPE00096,46.18759,10.780214,2265
SHAPE00096,46.18773,10.779661,2266
SHAPE00096,46.187737,10.779464,2267
SHAPE00096,46.187675,10.779302,2268
SHAPE00096,46.18742,10.779022,2269
SHAPE00096,46.187374,10.778852,2270
SHAPE00096,46.187412,10.778725,2271
SHAPE00096,46.18767,10.778421,2272
SHAPE00096,46.187943,10.778102,2273
SHAPE00096,46.18804,10.777947,2274
SHAPE00096,46.188194,10.777608,2275
SHAPE00096,46.188232,10.777568,2276
SHAPE00096,46.188232,10.777568,2277
SHAPE00096,46.1883,10.777494,2278
SHAPE00096,46.188408,10.777534,2279
SHAPE00096,46.188446,10.777656,2280
SHAPE00096,46.188427,10.777782,2281
SHAPE00096,46.188263,10.778045,2282
SHAPE00096,46.188156,10.778311,2283
SHAPE00096,46.18819,10.778625,2284
SHAPE00096,46.18821,10.778657,2285
SHAPE00096,46.188335,10.778879,2286
SHAPE00096,46.18875,10.779716,2287
SHAPE00096,46.18883,10.779999,2288
SHAPE00096,46.189537,10.782272,2289
SHAPE00096,46.1896,10.782524,2290
SHAPE00096,46.189598,10.782789,2291
SHAPE00096,46.189575,10.783166,2292
SHAPE00096,46.189545,10.783555,2293
SHAPE00096,46.18952,10.784162,2294
SHAPE00096,46.189545,10.78438,2295
SHAPE00096,46.189625,10.784597,2296
SHAPE00096,46.189743,10.784915,2297
SHAPE00096,46.189804,10.785034,2298
SHAPE00096,46.190002,10.785515,2299
SHAPE00096,46.190132,10.785845,2300
SHAPE00096,46.190228,10.78609,2301
SHAPE00096,46.190228,10.78609,2302
SHAPE00096,46.19054,10.786875,2303
SHAPE00096,46.190777,10.787474,2304
SHAPE00096,46.190804,10.787537,2305
SHAPE00096,46.191345,10.788887,2306
SHAPE00096,46.191425,10.789088,2307
SHAPE00096,46.191425,10.789088,2308
SHAPE00096,46.19143,10.789102,2309
SHAPE00096,46.19145,10.789143,2310
SHAPE00096,46.191586,10.789442,2311
SHAPE00096,46.191647,10.789574,2312
SHAPE00096,46.19183,10.78983,2313
SHAPE00096,46.192135,10.790256,2314
SHAPE00096,46.19216,10.790295,2315
SHAPE00096,46.192226,10.790462,2316
SHAPE00096,46.192425,10.791048,2317
SHAPE00096,46.192665,10.791754,2318
SHAPE00096,46.19275,10.791926,2319
SHAPE00096,46.192844,10.792041,2320
SHAPE00096,46.193127,10.792427,2321
SHAPE00096,46.193153,10.792465,2322
SHAPE00096,46.193153,10.792465,2323
SHAPE00096,46.19345,10.792869,2324
SHAPE00096,46.193516,10.793079,2325
SHAPE00096,46.19355,10.793344,2326
SHAPE00096,46.193584,10.794552,2327
SHAPE00096,46.19363,10.795032,2328
SHAPE00096,46.193687,10.795254,2329
SHAPE00096,46.193707,10.795306,2330
SHAPE00096,46.193775,10.795511,2331
SHAPE00096,46.193916,10.795893,2332
SHAPE00096,46.1939,10.795963,2333
SHAPE00096,46.1939,10.795963,2334
SHAPE00096,46.193916,10.795893,2335
SHAPE00096,46.193996,10.796097,2336
SHAPE00096,46.19427,10.796815,2337
SHAPE00096,46.19449,10.797359,2338
SHAPE00096,46.194546,10.797504,2339
SHAPE00096,46.194603,10.797578,2340
SHAPE00096,46.194668,10.797586,2341
SHAPE00096,46.19472,10.797583,2342
SHAPE00096,46.19476,10.797545,2343
SHAPE00096,46.194805,10.797473,2344
SHAPE00096,46.194824,10.797398,2345
SHAPE00096,46.19483,10.797307,2346
SHAPE00096,46.194782,10.795626,2347
SHAPE00096,46.194782,10.795465,2348
SHAPE00096,46.194798,10.795329,2349
SHAPE00096,46.194836,10.795243,2350
SHAPE00096,46.194885,10.795205,2351
SHAPE00096,46.194935,10.795177,2352
SHAPE00096,46.194984,10.795185,2353
SHAPE00096,46.195053,10.795228,2354
SHAPE00096,46.195137,10.795319,2355
SHAPE00096,46.19525,10.795511,2356
SHAPE00096,46.19525,10.795511,2357
SHAPE00096,46.19542,10.795787,2358
SHAPE00096,46.19571,10.796261,2359
SHAPE00096,46.19586,10.796523,2360
SHAPE00096,46.196087,10.796908,2361
SHAPE00096,46.196144,10.79703,2362
SHAPE00096,46.19619,10.797175,2363
SHAPE00096,46.196247,10.797471,2364
SHAPE00096,46.19669,10.800084,2365
SHAPE00096,46.19673,10.800314,2366
SHAPE00096,46.196766,10.80045,2367
SHAPE00096,46.196804,10.800529,2368
SHAPE00096,46.196857,10.800591,2369
SHAPE00096,46.196926,10.800601,2370
SHAPE00096,46.19699,10.800575,2371
SHAPE00096,46.197052,10.800523,2372
SHAPE00096,46.197094,10.800431,2373
SHAPE00096,46.197113,10.800244,2374
SHAPE00096,46.19714,10.800021,2375
SHAPE00096,46.197166,10.799667,2376
SHAPE00096,46.197186,10.7995,2377
SHAPE00096,46.197212,10.799376,2378
SHAPE00096,46.197247,10.799253,2379
SHAPE00096,46.197395,10.798884,2380
SHAPE00096,46.19747,10.798687,2381
SHAPE00096,46.19751,10.798575,2382
SHAPE00096,46.197544,10.798441,2383
SHAPE00096,46.19755,10.798343,2384
SHAPE00096,46.19756,10.798219,2385
SHAPE00096,46.197544,10.798055,2386
SHAPE00096,46.197365,10.797128,2387
SHAPE00096,46.197365,10.797128,2388
SHAPE00096,46.19721,10.796328,2389
SHAPE00096,46.197212,10.79623,2390
SHAPE00096,46.197227,10.796137,2391
SHAPE00096,46.19727,10.796062,2392
SHAPE00096,46.19732,10.79604,2393
SHAPE00096,46.197376,10.796033,2394
SHAPE00096,46.19744,10.796071,2395
SHAPE00096,46.19748,10.79614,2396
SHAPE00096,46.197525,10.796247,2397
SHAPE00096,46.197594,10.796468,2398
SHAPE00096,46.19765,10.796654,2399
SHAPE00096,46.197697,10.796777,2400
SHAPE00096,46.197803,10.796967,2401
SHAPE00096,46.199062,10.798982,2402
SHAPE00096,46.199123,10.799138,2403
SHAPE00096,46.19919,10.799353,2404
SHAPE00096,46.199364,10.799929,2405
SHAPE00096,46.199696,10.801025,2406
SHAPE00096,46.199825,10.80145,2407
SHAPE00096,46.199966,10.801795,2408
SHAPE00096,46.200058,10.801998,2409
SHAPE00096,46.200367,10.802735,2410
SHAPE00096,46.2004,10.80283,2411
SHAPE00096,46.200443,10.802941,2412
SHAPE00096,46.200474,10.803069,2413
SHAPE00096,46.20051,10.803337,2414
SHAPE00096,46.200542,10.803676,2415
SHAPE00096,46.20057,10.804011,2416
SHAPE00096,46.20057,10.804011,2417
SHAPE00096,46.200684,10.805387,2418
SHAPE00096,46.200718,10.805655,2419
SHAPE00096,46.200794,10.805957,2420
SHAPE00096,46.201534,10.808739,2421
SHAPE00096,46.20159,10.808914,2422
SHAPE00096,46.20167,10.809077,2423
SHAPE00096,46.20358,10.81198,2424
SHAPE00096,46.203724,10.812157,2425
SHAPE00096,46.20411,10.812487,2426
SHAPE00096,46.204212,10.812552,2427
SHAPE00096,46.204643,10.812867,2428
SHAPE00096,46.205082,10.81319,2429
SHAPE00096,46.20529,10.813349,2430
SHAPE00096,46.20529,10.813349,2431
SHAPE00096,46.20557,10.813557,2432
SHAPE00096,46.2057,10.813634,2433
SHAPE00096,46.205902,10.813708,2434
SHAPE00096,46.206146,10.813818,2435
SHAPE00096,46.2063,10.813921,2436
SHAPE00096,46.20634,10.814003,2437
SHAPE00096,46.20638,10.814164,2438
SHAPE00096,46.2064,10.814339,2439
SHAPE00096,46.20648,10.814852,2440
SHAPE00096,46.206547,10.815263,2441
SHAPE00096,46.20659,10.815481,2442
SHAPE00096,46.20664,10.81566,2443
SHAPE00096,46.206684,10.815754,2444
SHAPE00096,46.206776,10.815825,2445
SHAPE00096,46.2078,10.816186,2446
SHAPE00096,46.20788,10.816279,2447
SHAPE00096,46.207954,10.816448,2448
SHAPE00096,46.207954,10.816681,2449
SHAPE00096,46.207775,10.817196,2450
SHAPE00096,46.207745,10.817347,2451
SHAPE00096,46.20774,10.817502,2452
SHAPE00096,46.207767,10.817678,2453
SHAPE00096,46.20783,10.817921,2454
SHAPE00096,46.208076,10.818777,2455
SHAPE00096,46.20815,10.818979,2456
SHAPE00096,46.20822,10.81911,2457
SHAPE00096,46.208305,10.819232,2458
SHAPE00096,46.208477,10.819445,2459
SHAPE00096,46.208565,10.819561,2460
SHAPE00096,46.20864,10.819735,2461
SHAPE00096,46.2087,10.820005,2462
SHAPE00096,46.208763,10.820266,2463
SHAPE00096,46.208763,10.820266,2464
SHAPE00096,46.208782,10.820336,2465
SHAPE00096,46.208824,10.820482,2466
SHAPE00096,46.20889,10.820619,2467
SHAPE00096,46.209007,10.8208,2468
SHAPE00096,46.2092,10.821043,2469
SHAPE00096,46.209606,10.821544,2470
SHAPE00096,46.209747,10.821679,2471
SHAPE00096,46.20989,10.821775,2472
SHAPE00096,46.210102,10.821867,2473
SHAPE00096,46.21162,10.822378,2474
SHAPE00096,46.21185,10.822392,2475
SHAPE00096,46.21329,10.822275,2476
SHAPE00096,46.21399,10.822205,2477
SHAPE00096,46.21414,10.82221,2478
SHAPE00096,46.21414,10.82221,2479
SHAPE00096,46.215233,10.822252,2480
SHAPE00096,46.215553,10.822294,2481
SHAPE00096,46.21576,10.822327,2482
SHAPE00096,46.215996,10.822347,2483
SHAPE00096,46.216026,10.82235,2484
SHAPE00096,46.216434,10.822383,2485
SHAPE00096,46.21754,10.822477,2486
SHAPE00096,46.21781,10.822458,2487
SHAPE00096,46.218277,10.822351,2488
SHAPE00096,46.218506,10.822372,2489
SHAPE00096,46.21869,10.822433,2490
SHAPE00096,46.21895,10.822462,2491
SHAPE00096,46.219055,10.822416,2492
SHAPE00096,46.219147,10.82235,2493
SHAPE00096,46.219364,10.822244,2494
SHAPE00096,46.219524,10.822191,2495
SHAPE00096,46.21982,10.822164,2496
SHAPE00096,46.219917,10.822182,2497
SHAPE00096,46.22008,10.822212,2498
SHAPE00096,46.220787,10.822392,2499
SHAPE00096,46.220882,10.822426,2500
SHAPE00096,46.220882,10.822426,2501
SHAPE00096,46.22095,10.822451,2502
SHAPE00096,46.22109,10.82256,2503
SHAPE00096,46.22128,10.822742,2504
SHAPE00096,46.22133,10.822791,2505
SHAPE00096,46.221363,10.822819,2506
SHAPE00096,46.221687,10.82309,2507
SHAPE00096,46.221844,10.823171,2508
SHAPE00096,46.221867,10.823184,2509
SHAPE00096,46.22268,10.823413,2510
SHAPE00096,46.222794,10.823445,2511
SHAPE00096,46.222977,10.823552,2512
SHAPE00096,46.22356,10.823896,2513
SHAPE00096,46.223633,10.823955,2514
SHAPE00096,46.223736,10.824036,2515
SHAPE00096,46.223812,10.82411,2516
SHAPE00096,46.22394,10.824241,2517
SHAPE00096,46.224213,10.824653,2518
SHAPE00096,46.224285,10.824787,2519
SHAPE00096,46.22438,10.824957,2520
SHAPE00096,46.224518,10.825195,2521
SHAPE00096,46.224533,10.825222,2522
SHAPE00096,46.224598,10.825328,2523
SHAPE00096,46.224598,10.825328,2524
SHAPE00096,46.224648,10.825408,2525
SHAPE00096,46.224663,10.825433,2526
SHAPE00096,46.2247,10.825501,2527
SHAPE00096,46.22497,10.825998,2528
SHAPE00096,46.225006,10.826041,2529
SHAPE00096,46.225094,10.826108,2530
SHAPE00096,46.225246,10.826207,2531
SHAPE00096,46.225372,10.826358,2532
SHAPE00096,46.225407,10.826414,2533
SHAPE00096,46.225414,10.826493,2534
SHAPE00096,46.225426,10.826719,2535
SHAPE00096,46.225445,10.826941,2536
SHAPE00096,46.2255,10.827168,2537
SHAPE00096,46.225563,10.827345,2538
SHAPE00096,46.22556,10.827441,2539
SHAPE00096,46.225544,10.827536,2540
SHAPE00096,46.225536,10.827564,2541
SHAPE00096,46.225533,10.827596,2542
SHAPE00096,46.22554,10.827626,2543
SHAPE00096,46.22555,10.827651,2544
SHAPE00096,46.22557,10.82767,2545
SHAPE00096,46.22559,10.82768,2546
SHAPE00096,46.225613,10.82768,2547
SHAPE00096,46.22563,10.827669,2548
SHAPE00096,46.22573,10.82769,2549
SHAPE00096,46.225838,10.827724,2550
SHAPE00096,46.225994,10.827888,2551
SHAPE00096,46.225994,10.827888,2552
SHAPE00096,46.226048,10.827943,2553
SHAPE00096,46.226078,10.827968,2554
SHAPE00096,46.226215,10.828083,2555
SHAPE00096,46.226395,10.828145,2556
SHAPE00096,46.226433,10.828159,2557
SHAPE00096,46.226604,10.828218,2558
SHAPE00096,46.22692,10.828261,2559
SHAPE00096,46.227207,10.828388,2560
SHAPE00096,46.227314,10.828436,2561
SHAPE00096,46.22761,10.828535,2562
SHAPE00096,46.22776,10.828537,2563
SHAPE00096,46.228,10.82854,2564
SHAPE00096,46.22824,10.828527,2565
SHAPE00096,46.228382,10.828536,2566
SHAPE00096,46.228447,10.828539,2567
SHAPE00096,46.228558,10.828591,2568
SHAPE00096,46.229065,10.828715,2569
SHAPE00096,46.22947,10.828678,2570
SHAPE00096,46.22978,10.828602,2571
SHAPE00096,46.229927,10.828564,2572
SHAPE00096,46.230087,10.828442,2573
SHAPE00096,46.230255,10.828097,2574
SHAPE00096,46.230335,10.827879,2575
SHAPE00096,46.230335,10.827879,2576
SHAPE00096,46.230347,10.827845,2577
SHAPE00096,46.230415,10.827653,2578
SHAPE00096,46.23046,10.827551,2579
SHAPE00096,46.230507,10.827457,2580
SHAPE00096,46.2306,10.827291,2581
SHAPE00096,46.23068,10.827215,2582
SHAPE00096,46.23077,10.82715,2583
SHAPE00096,46.23083,10.827126,2584
SHAPE00096,46.23087,10.827092,2585
SHAPE00096,46.230972,10.827122,2586
SHAPE00096,46.231113,10.827135,2587
SHAPE00096,46.23134,10.827158,2588
SHAPE00096,46.231487,10.827222,2589
SHAPE00096,46.23178,10.827134,2590
SHAPE00096,46.231796,10.827133,2591
SHAPE00096,46.231865,10.827127,2592
SHAPE00096,46.2319,10.827124,2593
SHAPE00096,46.231987,10.827116,2594
SHAPE00096,46.232307,10.827315,2595
SHAPE00096,46.23241,10.827381,2596
SHAPE00096,46.23253,10.8274,2597
SHAPE00096,46.23264,10.827362,2598
SHAPE00096,46.23321,10.826901,2599
SHAPE00096,46.233395,10.826764,2600
SHAPE00096,46.233612,10.826541,2601
SHAPE00096,46.233997,10.826047,2602
SHAPE00096,46.233997,10.826047,2603
SHAPE00096,46.234035,10.825979,2604
SHAPE00096,46.23411,10.825846,2605
SHAPE00096,46.234398,10.82537,2606
SHAPE00096,46.23458,10.824947,2607
SHAPE00096,46.234592,10.824601,2608
SHAPE00096,46.234604,10.824169,2609
SHAPE00096,46.23461,10.823862,2610
SHAPE00096,46.235023,10.824046,2611
SHAPE00096,46.235203,10.82406,2612
SHAPE00096,46.235226,10.824126,2613
SHAPE00096,46.235268,10.824183,2614
SHAPE00096,46.2354,10.824296,2615
SHAPE00096,46.23552,10.824534,2616
SHAPE00096,46.235577,10.824725,2617
SHAPE00096,46.235607,10.824966,2618
SHAPE00096,46.23561,10.825121,2619
SHAPE00096,46.235577,10.825742,2620
SHAPE00096,46.23555,10.826093,2621
SHAPE00096,46.23544,10.826414,2622
SHAPE00096,46.23544,10.826414,2623
SHAPE00096,46.235416,10.826475,2624
SHAPE00096,46.235405,10.826511,2625
SHAPE00096,46.235355,10.826703,2626
SHAPE00096,46.23526,10.827034,2627
SHAPE00096,46.23523,10.827161,2628
SHAPE00096,46.235172,10.82742,2629
SHAPE00096,46.235165,10.827619,2630
SHAPE00096,46.23517,10.828011,2631
SHAPE00096,46.2352,10.828633,2632
SHAPE00096,46.235176,10.82892,2633
SHAPE00096,46.235134,10.829189,2634
SHAPE00096,46.23495,10.829781,2635
SHAPE00096,46.23481,10.830254,2636
SHAPE00096,46.234707,10.830613,2637
SHAPE00096,46.23468,10.830889,2638
SHAPE00096,46.234684,10.831182,2639
SHAPE00096,46.234734,10.831476,2640
SHAPE00096,46.234726,10.831641,2641
SHAPE00096,46.234707,10.831779,2642
SHAPE00096,46.234634,10.831962,2643
SHAPE00096,46.234566,10.832139,2644
SHAPE00096,46.234547,10.832333,2645
SHAPE00096,46.234573,10.832467,2646
SHAPE00096,46.234623,10.832603,2647
SHAPE00096,46.234924,10.832911,2648
SHAPE00096,46.23506,10.833145,2649
SHAPE00096,46.235188,10.833397,2650
SHAPE00096,46.23562,10.834395,2651
SHAPE00096,46.235767,10.834722,2652
SHAPE00096,46.235863,10.834893,2653
SHAPE00096,46.235977,10.835038,2654
SHAPE00096,46.236282,10.835372,2655
SHAPE00096,46.236294,10.835381,2656
SHAPE00096,46.236294,10.835381,2657
SHAPE00096,46.236397,10.835475,2658
SHAPE00096,46.236454,10.835528,2659
SHAPE00096,46.23657,10.835595,2660
SHAPE00096,46.23669,10.835634,2661
SHAPE00096,46.23676,10.835646,2662
SHAPE00096,46.23682,10.835649,2663
SHAPE00096,46.23697,10.83562,2664
SHAPE00096,46.237076,10.835583,2665
SHAPE00096,46.237312,10.835501,2666
SHAPE00096,46.237522,10.835443,2667
SHAPE00096,46.23772,10.835457,2668
SHAPE00096,46.237972,10.835574,2669
SHAPE00096,46.238377,10.835768,2670
SHAPE00096,46.238815,10.836003,2671
SHAPE00096,46.239014,10.836093,2672
SHAPE00096,46.23923,10.836139,2673
SHAPE00096,46.239395,10.83611,2674
SHAPE00096,46.23958,10.836004,2675
SHAPE00096,46.239746,10.835955,2676
SHAPE00096,46.2402,10.835983,2677
SHAPE00096,46.24044,10.83605,2678
SHAPE00096,46.2406,10.83617,2679
SHAPE00096,46.24074,10.836329,2680
SHAPE00096,46.240868,10.836544,2681
SHAPE00096,46.240963,10.836821,2682
SHAPE00096,46.24109,10.83726,2683
SHAPE00096,46.24124,10.837492,2684
SHAPE00096,46.24139,10.837616,2685
SHAPE00096,46.241512,10.837731,2686
SHAPE00096,46.24163,10.837868,2687
SHAPE00096,46.241726,10.838055,2688
SHAPE00096,46.241863,10.83835,2689
SHAPE00096,46.24195,10.838545,2690
SHAPE00096,46.242218,10.839124,2691
SHAPE00096,46.24229,10.839277,2692
SHAPE00096,46.242393,10.839444,2693
SHAPE00096,46.242462,10.839526,2694
SHAPE00096,46.242496,10.839568,2695
SHAPE00096,46.242607,10.839673,2696
SHAPE00096,46.24269,10.839745,2697
SHAPE00096,46.242996,10.840007,2698
SHAPE00098,46.311283,10.757841,1
SHAPE00098,46.311302,10.757987,2
SHAPE00098,46.31133,10.758206,3
SHAPE00098,46.311417,10.758919,4
SHAPE00098,46.31153,10.760033,5
SHAPE00098,46.311604,10.760623,6
SHAPE00098,46.31168,10.760917,7
SHAPE00098,46.311764,10.761209,8
SHAPE00098,46.311794,10.761313,9
SHAPE00098,46.31187,10.761499,10
SHAPE00098,46.311943,10.761675,11
SHAPE00098,46.31206,10.762001,12
SHAPE00098,46.312138,10.762271,13
SHAPE00098,46.312195,10.762585,14
SHAPE00098,46.312218,10.762865,15
SHAPE00098,46.31221,10.763126,16
SHAPE00098,46.312145,10.763748,17
SHAPE00098,46.31212,10.764251,18
SHAPE00098,46.312115,10.765144,19
SHAPE00098,46.312088,10.765943,20
SHAPE00098,46.31205,10.766862,21
SHAPE00098,46.312035,10.767311,22
SHAPE00098,46.312103,10.767824,23
SHAPE00098,46.312412,10.768905,24
SHAPE00098,46.31262,10.76956,25
SHAPE00098,46.312706,10.770103,26
SHAPE00098,46.3127,10.770787,27
SHAPE00098,46.312645,10.771151,28
SHAPE00098,46.312572,10.771555,29
SHAPE00098,46.3125,10.771793,30
SHAPE00098,46.312283,10.772529,31
SHAPE00098,46.31197,10.77369,32
SHAPE00098,46.31192,10.774003,33
SHAPE00098,46.3119,10.774366,34
SHAPE00098,46.31191,10.774747,35
SHAPE00098,46.31194,10.774982,36
SHAPE00098,46.31199,10.775238,37
SHAPE00098,46.3122,10.775811,38
SHAPE00098,46.31269,10.777078,39
SHAPE00098,46.312767,10.77692,40
SHAPE00098,46.312767,10.77692,41
SHAPE00098,46.31289,10.77667,42
SHAPE00098,46.313198,10.77593,43
SHAPE00098,46.313374,10.775747,44
SHAPE00098,46.313675,10.77565,45
SHAPE00098,46.31372,10.775663,46
SHAPE00098,46.314156,10.775793,47
SHAPE00098,46.314396,10.775856,48
SHAPE00098,46.314514,10.775798,49
SHAPE00098,46.314594,10.775656,50
SHAPE00098,46.314983,10.77478,51
SHAPE00098,46.31501,10.774714,52
SHAPE00098,46.31506,10.7746,53
SHAPE00098,46.31512,10.774457,54
SHAPE00098,46.3152,10.774279,55
SHAPE00098,46.31551,10.773585,56
SHAPE00098,46.315777,10.772978,57
SHAPE00098,46.315903,10.77292,58
SHAPE00098,46.316036,10.773004,59
SHAPE00098,46.316326,10.773474,60
SHAPE00098,46.316387,10.773628,61
SHAPE00098,46.316414,10.77369,62
SHAPE00098,46.316498,10.77377,63
SHAPE00098,46.31656,10.773738,64
SHAPE00098,46.31659,10.773638,65
SHAPE00098,46.316547,10.773478,66
SHAPE00098,46.31643,10.773136,67
SHAPE00098,46.316414,10.773067,68
SHAPE00098,46.316414,10.773067,69
SHAPE00098,46.316196,10.772154,70
SHAPE00098,46.316086,10.771911,71
SHAPE00098,46.31587,10.77153,72
SHAPE00098,46.315174,10.77059,73
SHAPE00098,46.31509,10.770369,74
SHAPE00098,46.314625,10.769339,75
SHAPE00098,46.31438,10.768736,76
SHAPE00098,46.314075,10.76768,77
SHAPE00098,46.314014,10.767453,78
SHAPE00098,46.314045,10.767094,79
SHAPE00098,46.3141,10.766809,80
SHAPE00098,46.314114,10.766253,81
SHAPE00098,46.314075,10.765931,82
SHAPE00098,46.314083,10.765768,83
SHAPE00098,46.31416,10.765725,84
SHAPE00098,46.31422,10.76581,85
SHAPE00098,46.314228,10.765964,86
SHAPE00098,46.31424,10.766212,87
SHAPE00098,46.314327,10.766788,88
SHAPE00098,46.314457,10.767194,89
SHAPE00098,46.31475,10.767585,90
SHAPE00098,46.314926,10.767991,91
SHAPE00098,46.31509,10.768599,92
SHAPE00098,46.315174,10.769064,93
SHAPE00098,46.315247,10.769062,94
SHAPE00098,46.315292,10.769006,95
SHAPE00098,46.315266,10.768578,96
SHAPE00098,46.315273,10.767643,97
SHAPE00098,46.315266,10.767189,98
SHAPE00098,46.31519,10.766767,99
SHAPE00098,46.315125,10.766386,100
SHAPE00098,46.31514,10.766236,101
SHAPE00098,46.315163,10.765968,102
SHAPE00098,46.315254,10.765631,103
SHAPE00098,46.315346,10.765198,104
SHAPE00098,46.31534,10.764878,105
SHAPE00098,46.315384,10.764929,106
SHAPE00098,46.315384,10.764929,107
SHAPE00098,46.315674,10.765258,108
SHAPE00098,46.315735,10.765326,109
SHAPE00098,46.31596,10.765615,110
SHAPE00098,46.315968,10.766047,111
SHAPE00098,46.315998,10.766304,112
SHAPE00098,46.31658,10.766282,113
SHAPE00098,46.31652,10.765837,114
SHAPE00098,46.31652,10.765837,115
SHAPE00098,46.31699,10.766623,116
SHAPE00098,46.31718,10.767173,117
SHAPE00098,46.317265,10.767632,118
SHAPE00098,46.31734,10.767891,119
SHAPE00098,46.317608,10.76844,120
SHAPE00098,46.317898,10.768625,121
SHAPE00098,46.318165,10.768844,122
SHAPE00098,46.31831,10.769133,123
SHAPE00098,46.31848,10.769423,124
SHAPE00098,46.318584,10.769824,125
SHAPE00098,46.31894,10.770599,126
SHAPE00098,46.319164,10.770858,127
SHAPE00098,46.319454,10.771124,128
SHAPE00098,46.319782,10.771326,129
SHAPE00098,46.32029,10.771385,130
SHAPE00098,46.320564,10.771378,131
SHAPE00098,46.320847,10.771187,132
SHAPE00098,46.321587,10.771133,133
SHAPE00098,46.321667,10.771174,134
SHAPE00098,46.321693,10.771295,135
SHAPE00098,46.321693,10.771342,136
SHAPE00098,46.321674,10.771422,137
SHAPE00098,46.321457,10.771617,138
SHAPE00098,46.32136,10.771819,139
SHAPE00098,46.321198,10.772447,140
SHAPE00098,46.321156,10.772885,141
SHAPE00098,46.321144,10.772988,142
SHAPE00098,46.321156,10.773133,143
SHAPE00098,46.321205,10.773249,144
SHAPE00098,46.32125,10.773306,145
SHAPE00098,46.3213,10.773321,146
SHAPE00098,46.321598,10.773379,147
SHAPE00098,46.321728,10.773463,148
SHAPE00098,46.321793,10.773542,149
SHAPE00098,46.321842,10.773668,150
SHAPE00098,46.32186,10.773859,151
SHAPE00098,46.32183,10.774035,152
SHAPE00098,46.32171,10.774383,153
SHAPE00098,46.32171,10.774383,154
SHAPE00098,46.32167,10.774493,155
SHAPE00098,46.32163,10.774784,156
SHAPE00098,46.32163,10.775043,157
SHAPE00098,46.321575,10.775402,158
SHAPE00098,46.32124,10.776126,159
SHAPE00098,46.32102,10.776596,160
SHAPE00098,46.32081,10.776944,161
SHAPE00098,46.32056,10.777198,162
SHAPE00098,46.320484,10.777489,163
SHAPE00098,46.32049,10.778302,164
SHAPE00098,46.32053,10.779004,165
SHAPE00098,46.320747,10.779564,166
SHAPE00098,46.32089,10.779849,167
SHAPE00098,46.320965,10.780161,168
SHAPE00098,46.321228,10.781392,169
SHAPE00098,46.321274,10.781603,170
SHAPE00098,46.32139,10.781926,171
SHAPE00098,46.321598,10.782353,172
SHAPE00098,46.321598,10.782353,173
SHAPE00098,46.32169,10.782544,174
SHAPE00098,46.32181,10.78289,175
SHAPE00098,46.322193,10.784555,176
SHAPE00098,46.32227,10.784778,177
SHAPE00098,46.322372,10.784815,178
SHAPE00098,46.322456,10.784709,179
SHAPE00098,46.32245,10.78437,180
SHAPE00098,46.32245,10.782824,181
SHAPE00098,46.322495,10.781301,182
SHAPE00098,46.32252,10.780864,183
SHAPE00098,46.322533,10.780335,184
SHAPE00098,46.322613,10.78023,185
SHAPE00098,46.322742,10.780267,186
SHAPE00098,46.322826,10.780843,187
SHAPE00098,46.32292,10.781365,188
SHAPE00098,46.32301,10.781693,189
SHAPE00098,46.32334,10.782416,190
SHAPE00098,46.323803,10.783346,191
SHAPE00098,46.32413,10.78379,192
SHAPE00098,46.324764,10.784497,193
SHAPE00098,46.324924,10.784707,194
SHAPE00098,46.32524,10.785227,195
SHAPE00098,46.32564,10.786061,196
SHAPE00098,46.325733,10.786256,197
SHAPE00098,46.32581,10.78633,198
SHAPE00098,46.3259,10.786309,199
SHAPE00098,46.325947,10.786182,200
SHAPE00098,46.325893,10.785955,201
SHAPE00098,46.325436,10.784249,202
SHAPE00098,46.325462,10.784038,203
SHAPE00098,46.32558,10.784012,204
SHAPE00098,46.325718,10.784181,205
SHAPE00098,46.326214,10.78486,206
SHAPE00098,46.326214,10.78486,207
SHAPE00098,46.32629,10.784966,208
SHAPE00098,46.32657,10.78533,209
SHAPE00098,46.326675,10.785396,210
SHAPE00098,46.326824,10.785416,211
SHAPE00098,46.32709,10.785337,212
SHAPE00098,46.32739,10.785164,213
SHAPE00098,46.32764,10.785089,214
SHAPE00098,46.328197,10.785115,215
SHAPE00098,46.3283,10.785106,216
SHAPE00098,46.328396,10.785069,217
SHAPE00098,46.32867,10.784871,218
SHAPE00098,46.32876,10.784823,219
SHAPE00098,46.328842,10.784817,220
SHAPE00098,46.328915,10.784853,221
SHAPE00098,46.328968,10.78493,222
SHAPE00098,46.329006,10.785015,223
SHAPE00098,46.32902,10.785109,224
SHAPE00098,46.329014,10.785229,225
SHAPE00098,46.328983,10.785349,226
SHAPE00098,46.328747,10.785771,227
SHAPE00098,46.32863,10.785877,228
SHAPE00098,46.328514,10.785966,229
SHAPE00098,46.328403,10.786089,230
SHAPE00098,46.328354,10.786182,231
SHAPE00098,46.328354,10.786237,232
SHAPE00098,46.328342,10.786273,233
SHAPE00098,46.328274,10.786298,234
SHAPE00099,45.916286,10.883039,1
SHAPE00099,45.91629,10.883014,2
SHAPE00099,45.916344,10.882923,3
SHAPE00099,45.916435,10.882788,4
SHAPE00099,45.91647,10.882737,5
SHAPE00099,45.916508,10.882763,6
SHAPE00099,45.916733,10.882904,7
SHAPE00099,45.91677,10.88293,8
SHAPE00099,45.91688,10.882998,9
SHAPE00099,45.917,10.883073,10
SHAPE00099,45.917526,10.883423,11
SHAPE00099,45.917645,10.883493,12
SHAPE00099,45.91766,10.883483,13
SHAPE00099,45.917675,10.883472,14
SHAPE00099,45.917683,10.883453,15
SHAPE00099,45.917686,10.883415,16
SHAPE00099,45.917686,10.883353,17
SHAPE00099,45.917683,10.883292,18
SHAPE00099,45.91765,10.883077,19
SHAPE00099,45.91757,10.882542,20
SHAPE00099,45.9175,10.882016,21
SHAPE00099,45.9175,10.881963,22
SHAPE00099,45.917526,10.881928,23
SHAPE00099,45.91756,10.88191,24
SHAPE00099,45.917576,10.881912,25
SHAPE00099,45.91763,10.881922,26
SHAPE00099,45.91774,10.881948,27
SHAPE00099,45.91777,10.881981,28
SHAPE00099,45.91785,10.882079,29
SHAPE00099,45.918045,10.882275,30
SHAPE00099,45.918118,10.882325,31
SHAPE00099,45.918148,10.882345,32
SHAPE00099,45.918198,10.88237,33
SHAPE00099,45.918484,10.882472,34
SHAPE00099,45.918484,10.882472,35
SHAPE00099,45.91857,10.882503,36
SHAPE00099,45.918865,10.882622,37
SHAPE00099,45.918877,10.882624,38
SHAPE00099,45.918884,10.882626,39
SHAPE00099,45.918896,10.882625,40
SHAPE00099,45.918907,10.882623,41
SHAPE00099,45.918915,10.882618,42
SHAPE00099,45.91893,10.882606,43
SHAPE00099,45.91894,10.882586,44
SHAPE00099,45.91895,10.882558,45
SHAPE00099,45.918957,10.882524,46
SHAPE00099,45.91896,10.882495,47
SHAPE00099,45.918964,10.88246,48
SHAPE00099,45.918972,10.882358,49
SHAPE00099,45.918976,10.882289,50
SHAPE00099,45.91898,10.882271,51
SHAPE00099,45.919003,10.881968,52
SHAPE00099,45.919025,10.881662,53
SHAPE00099,45.91903,10.881603,54
SHAPE00099,45.91904,10.881463,55
SHAPE00099,45.91906,10.881258,56
SHAPE00099,45.91907,10.881094,57
SHAPE00099,45.919094,10.880815,58
SHAPE00099,45.919098,10.880757,59
SHAPE00099,45.919113,10.880559,60
SHAPE00099,45.91912,10.880471,61
SHAPE00099,45.919125,10.88039,62
SHAPE00099,45.919136,10.88004,63
SHAPE00099,45.919136,10.88004,64
SHAPE00099,45.91914,10.87999,65
SHAPE00099,45.919132,10.879682,66
SHAPE00099,45.91913,10.879649,67
SHAPE00099,45.919125,10.879612,68
SHAPE00099,45.91912,10.879569,69
SHAPE00099,45.919117,10.879486,70
SHAPE00099,45.919056,10.878746,71
SHAPE00099,45.919025,10.878333,72
SHAPE00099,45.91899,10.87797,73
SHAPE00099,45.91898,10.877844,74
SHAPE00099,45.91896,10.877636,75
SHAPE00099,45.91892,10.877205,76
SHAPE00099,45.918915,10.877147,77
SHAPE00099,45.91888,10.876796,78
SHAPE00099,45.918877,10.876753,79
SHAPE00099,45.918846,10.876446,80
SHAPE00099,45.918835,10.876334,81
SHAPE00099,45.91881,10.876045,82
SHAPE00099,45.918808,10.876023,83
SHAPE00099,45.918808,10.876023,84
SHAPE00099,45.918804,10.875969,85
SHAPE00099,45.918785,10.875763,86
SHAPE00099,45.918774,10.87552,87
SHAPE00099,45.91878,10.875504,88
SHAPE00099,45.918785,10.875486,89
SHAPE00099,45.91878,10.875462,90
SHAPE00099,45.91878,10.875447,91
SHAPE00099,45.918774,10.875434,92
SHAPE00099,45.918762,10.875413,93
SHAPE00099,45.91875,10.875245,94
SHAPE00099,45.91884,10.874275,95
SHAPE00099,45.918846,10.87418,96
SHAPE00099,45.918842,10.874085,97
SHAPE00099,45.918804,10.873781,98
SHAPE00099,45.91875,10.873177,99
SHAPE00099,45.918743,10.873084,100
SHAPE00099,45.918728,10.872679,101
SHAPE00099,45.91873,10.872574,102
SHAPE00099,45.918743,10.872484,103
SHAPE00099,45.918743,10.872475,104
SHAPE00099,45.918766,10.872364,105
SHAPE00099,45.91882,10.872146,106
SHAPE00099,45.918884,10.871883,107
SHAPE00099,45.91901,10.871333,108
SHAPE00099,45.91902,10.871274,109
SHAPE00099,45.919052,10.871133,110
SHAPE00099,45.91906,10.871062,111
SHAPE00099,45.91906,10.870984,112
SHAPE00099,45.919056,10.870762,113
SHAPE00099,45.91905,10.870553,114
SHAPE00099,45.91903,10.870351,115
SHAPE00099,45.919006,10.87017,116
SHAPE00099,45.919003,10.870138,117
SHAPE00099,45.918995,10.870093,118
SHAPE00099,45.918953,10.869857,119
SHAPE00099,45.91891,10.869635,120
SHAPE00099,45.918907,10.86959,121
SHAPE00099,45.918884,10.869412,122
SHAPE00099,45.918884,10.869412,123
SHAPE00099,45.918877,10.869176,124
SHAPE00099,45.918877,10.868886,125
SHAPE00099,45.918877,10.868824,126
SHAPE00099,45.91889,10.868524,127
SHAPE00099,45.918884,10.86839,128
SHAPE00099,45.918865,10.868248,129
SHAPE00099,45.918823,10.867968,130
SHAPE00099,45.91874,10.867467,131
SHAPE00099,45.918713,10.867315,132
SHAPE00099,45.9187,10.867264,133
SHAPE00099,45.9187,10.867097,134
SHAPE00099,45.91871,10.86708,135
SHAPE00099,45.918713,10.867055,136
SHAPE00099,45.918766,10.866934,137
SHAPE00099,45.91894,10.866683,138
SHAPE00099,45.919117,10.86643,139
SHAPE00099,45.91923,10.866253,140
SHAPE00099,45.919292,10.866159,141
SHAPE00099,45.919334,10.866081,142
SHAPE00099,45.919376,10.866014,143
SHAPE00099,45.919544,10.865722,144
SHAPE00099,45.919548,10.865711,145
SHAPE00099,45.91964,10.865524,146
SHAPE00099,45.9197,10.865388,147
SHAPE00099,45.91977,10.865232,148
SHAPE00099,45.91991,10.864853,149
SHAPE00099,45.91991,10.864853,150
SHAPE00099,45.91992,10.864827,151
SHAPE00099,45.91999,10.864638,152
SHAPE00099,45.920025,10.864546,153
SHAPE00099,45.92005,10.864473,154
SHAPE00099,45.92012,10.86428,155
SHAPE00099,45.920193,10.864077,156
SHAPE00099,45.920208,10.863879,157
SHAPE00099,45.919884,10.863655,158
SHAPE00099,45.919735,10.863519,159
SHAPE00099,45.9196,10.86337,160
SHAPE00099,45.91951,10.863251,161
SHAPE00099,45.9194,10.863107,162
SHAPE00099,45.9194,10.863107,163
SHAPE00099,45.91939,10.863098,164
SHAPE00099,45.91904,10.862628,165
SHAPE00099,45.9189,10.862446,166
SHAPE00099,45.918827,10.862337,167
SHAPE00099,45.91875,10.862232,168
SHAPE00099,45.91861,10.862056,169
SHAPE00099,45.91848,10.861855,170
SHAPE00099,45.91834,10.861673,171
SHAPE00099,45.91832,10.861646,172
SHAPE00099,45.91832,10.861646,173
SHAPE00099,45.917976,10.861188,174
SHAPE00099,45.91772,10.860865,175
SHAPE00099,45.917435,10.86049,176
SHAPE00099,45.917175,10.860127,177
SHAPE00099,45.91701,10.859873,178
SHAPE00099,45.916573,10.859267,179
SHAPE00099,45.916386,10.859025,180
SHAPE00099,45.91628,10.858886,181
SHAPE00099,45.91628,10.858886,182
SHAPE00099,45.91626,10.858864,183
SHAPE00099,45.915897,10.858449,184
SHAPE00099,45.9158,10.858354,185
SHAPE00099,45.915684,10.858269,186
SHAPE00099,45.91556,10.858199,187
SHAPE00099,45.915394,10.858143,188
SHAPE00099,45.915363,10.858136,189
SHAPE00099,45.915016,10.858065,190
SHAPE00099,45.914646,10.857973,191
SHAPE00099,45.913937,10.857746,192
SHAPE00099,45.913925,10.857743,193
SHAPE00099,45.913925,10.857743,194
SHAPE00099,45.913883,10.85773,195
SHAPE00099,45.913513,10.857597,196
SHAPE00099,45.91311,10.857488,197
SHAPE00099,45.912937,10.857441,198
SHAPE00099,45.912766,10.857395,199
SHAPE00099,45.91262,10.857375,200
SHAPE00099,45.912476,10.857371,201
SHAPE00099,45.912296,10.857375,202
SHAPE00099,45.91226,10.85738,203
SHAPE00099,45.911945,10.857426,204
SHAPE00099,45.911896,10.857431,205
SHAPE00099,45.91179,10.857402,206
SHAPE00099,45.911716,10.857367,207
SHAPE00099,45.911694,10.857351,208
SHAPE00099,45.911663,10.857326,209
SHAPE00099,45.91157,10.857236,210
SHAPE00099,45.91153,10.85719,211
SHAPE00099,45.91146,10.857128,212
SHAPE00099,45.911434,10.857096,213
SHAPE00099,45.91117,10.856827,214
SHAPE00099,45.91077,10.856462,215
SHAPE00099,45.910637,10.856325,216
SHAPE00099,45.910564,10.856248,217
SHAPE00099,45.91031,10.856004,218
SHAPE00099,45.91008,10.855789,219
SHAPE00099,45.909782,10.855563,220
SHAPE00099,45.909718,10.855514,221
SHAPE00099,45.909718,10.855514,222
SHAPE00099,45.909473,10.85533,223
SHAPE00099,45.90926,10.855155,224
SHAPE00099,45.90828,10.854331,225
SHAPE00099,45.908165,10.854207,226
SHAPE00099,45.907906,10.853915,227
SHAPE00099,45.907692,10.853634,228
SHAPE00099,45.907463,10.853333,229
SHAPE00099,45.907425,10.853265,230
SHAPE00099,45.907394,10.853169,231
SHAPE00099,45.907368,10.853047,232
SHAPE00099,45.907402,10.852954,233
SHAPE00099,45.90741,10.852858,234
SHAPE00099,45.90739,10.852735,235
SHAPE00099,45.907356,10.852656,236
SHAPE00099,45.90729,10.852585,237
SHAPE00099,45.907257,10.852566,238
SHAPE00099,45.9072,10.852551,239
SHAPE00099,45.90713,10.852562,240
SHAPE00099,45.907063,10.852611,241
SHAPE00099,45.906994,10.852723,242
SHAPE00099,45.906933,10.852762,243
SHAPE00099,45.906815,10.852777,244
SHAPE00099,45.90673,10.852692,245
SHAPE00099,45.90662,10.852589,246
SHAPE00099,45.906384,10.852344,247
SHAPE00099,45.905624,10.851561,248
SHAPE00099,45.90564,10.851483,249
SHAPE00099,45.90564,10.851483,250
SHAPE00099,45.905647,10.851448,251
SHAPE00099,45.905655,10.851412,252
SHAPE00099,45.9058,10.850786,253
SHAPE00099,45.90583,10.850652,254
SHAPE00099,45.905964,10.850167,255
SHAPE00099,45.90606,10.849939,256
SHAPE00099,45.90616,10.849751,257
SHAPE00099,45.906292,10.849551,258
SHAPE00099,45.906498,10.849302,259
SHAPE00099,45.906998,10.848331,260
SHAPE00099,45.907055,10.848219,261
SHAPE00099,45.90753,10.847264,262
SHAPE00099,45.90788,10.84652,263
SHAPE00099,45.90792,10.846448,264
SHAPE00099,45.908073,10.846175,265
SHAPE00099,45.908215,10.84583,266
SHAPE00099,45.908188,10.844931,267
SHAPE00099,45.908188,10.844883,268
SHAPE00099,45.908188,10.844883,269
SHAPE00099,45.90819,10.844459,270
SHAPE00099,45.9082,10.844155,271
SHAPE00099,45.90823,10.84393,272
SHAPE00099,45.90833,10.843248,273
SHAPE00099,45.908363,10.843071,274
SHAPE00099,45.908413,10.842899,275
SHAPE00099,45.90849,10.84268,276
SHAPE00099,45.90868,10.842097,277
SHAPE00099,45.90868,10.842097,278
SHAPE00099,45.9087,10.842038,279
SHAPE00099,45.908783,10.841828,280
SHAPE00099,45.908825,10.841725,281
SHAPE00099,45.909073,10.84136,282
SHAPE00099,45.909145,10.841207,283
SHAPE00099,45.909237,10.840976,284
SHAPE00099,45.90932,10.840672,285
SHAPE00099,45.90936,10.84039,286
SHAPE00099,45.90936,10.839985,287
SHAPE00099,45.909393,10.839733,288
SHAPE00099,45.909676,10.839407,289
SHAPE00099,45.909847,10.839219,290
SHAPE00099,45.910236,10.838822,291
SHAPE00099,45.91039,10.838711,292
SHAPE00099,45.910694,10.838494,293
SHAPE00099,45.910873,10.838367,294
SHAPE00099,45.910965,10.838326,295
SHAPE00099,45.911465,10.838213,296
SHAPE00099,45.91162,10.838123,297
SHAPE00099,45.911674,10.838046,298
SHAPE00099,45.911724,10.837977,299
SHAPE00099,45.911804,10.83779,300
SHAPE00099,45.911907,10.837528,301
SHAPE00099,45.91194,10.837389,302
SHAPE00099,45.91194,10.837389,303
SHAPE00099,45.911983,10.837203,304
SHAPE00099,45.91203,10.836999,305
SHAPE00099,45.91205,10.836893,306
SHAPE00099,45.912064,10.83687,307
SHAPE00099,45.912083,10.83685,308
SHAPE00099,45.91211,10.83683,309
SHAPE00099,45.91214,10.836814,310
SHAPE00099,45.912163,10.836806,311
SHAPE00099,45.91219,10.836798,312
SHAPE00099,45.912212,10.836782,313
SHAPE00099,45.912224,10.836772,314
SHAPE00099,45.91223,10.83676,315
SHAPE00099,45.912243,10.836737,316
SHAPE00099,45.912235,10.836698,317
SHAPE00099,45.912224,10.83664,318
SHAPE00099,45.91217,10.836354,319
SHAPE00099,45.912136,10.836238,320
SHAPE00099,45.9121,10.836152,321
SHAPE00099,45.91207,10.836075,322
SHAPE00099,45.912037,10.836018,323
SHAPE00099,45.912,10.835964,324
SHAPE00099,45.91196,10.835927,325
SHAPE00099,45.911896,10.835864,326
SHAPE00099,45.911865,10.835841,327
SHAPE00099,45.911827,10.835811,328
SHAPE00099,45.91177,10.835773,329
SHAPE00099,45.911705,10.835738,330
SHAPE00099,45.91163,10.835719,331
SHAPE00099,45.91157,10.835714,332
SHAPE00099,45.91151,10.835723,333
SHAPE00099,45.91144,10.835738,334
SHAPE00099,45.91138,10.835761,335
SHAPE00099,45.911247,10.835834,336
SHAPE00099,45.911194,10.835871,337
SHAPE00099,45.91116,10.835911,338
SHAPE00099,45.91112,10.835956,339
SHAPE00099,45.91105,10.836067,340
SHAPE00099,45.910748,10.836711,341
SHAPE00099,45.910683,10.836815,342
SHAPE00099,45.910545,10.837024,343
SHAPE00099,45.91038,10.837238,344
SHAPE00099,45.91026,10.837351,345
SHAPE00099,45.91014,10.83745,346
SHAPE00099,45.910004,10.837549,347
SHAPE00099,45.909786,10.837658,348
SHAPE00099,45.90972,10.83769,349
SHAPE00099,45.909435,10.837834,350
SHAPE00099,45.909355,10.83787,351
SHAPE00099,45.90905,10.838017,352
SHAPE00099,45.90889,10.838092,353
SHAPE00099,45.908745,10.838183,354
SHAPE00099,45.908646,10.838271,355
SHAPE00099,45.90804,10.839155,356
SHAPE00099,45.90777,10.839561,357
SHAPE00099,45.90755,10.83983,358
SHAPE00099,45.907352,10.840076,359
SHAPE00099,45.907173,10.840299,360
SHAPE00099,45.907173,10.840299,361
SHAPE00099,45.906994,10.840517,362
SHAPE00099,45.90686,10.840601,363
SHAPE00099,45.906647,10.840687,364
SHAPE00099,45.906307,10.840796,365
SHAPE00099,45.90604,10.840897,366
SHAPE00099,45.905396,10.841162,367
SHAPE00099,45.905254,10.84121,368
SHAPE00099,45.90502,10.841313,369
SHAPE00099,45.904865,10.841408,370
SHAPE00099,45.904736,10.841505,371
SHAPE00099,45.904644,10.841589,372
SHAPE00099,45.904564,10.841679,373
SHAPE00099,45.904507,10.841764,374
SHAPE00099,45.904415,10.841921,375
SHAPE00099,45.904346,10.842043,376
SHAPE00099,45.904346,10.842043,377
SHAPE00099,45.90428,10.842161,378
SHAPE00099,45.904057,10.842578,379
SHAPE00099,45.90389,10.842858,380
SHAPE00099,45.903835,10.842942,381
SHAPE00099,45.903774,10.843012,382
SHAPE00099,45.903694,10.843101,383
SHAPE00099,45.903328,10.843372,384
SHAPE00099,45.90325,10.843413,385
SHAPE00099,45.902893,10.843624,386
SHAPE00099,45.90276,10.8437,387
SHAPE00099,45.90258,10.843802,388
SHAPE00099,45.902004,10.844152,389
SHAPE00099,45.901966,10.844175,390
SHAPE00099,45.901966,10.844175,391
SHAPE00099,45.901905,10.844213,392
SHAPE00099,45.901897,10.844219,393
SHAPE00099,45.901726,10.844295,394
SHAPE00099,45.90152,10.844355,395
SHAPE00099,45.901188,10.844425,396
SHAPE00099,45.90102,10.844471,397
SHAPE00099,45.900974,10.844488,398
SHAPE00099,45.900867,10.844527,399
SHAPE00099,45.9008,10.844565,400
SHAPE00099,45.900776,10.844541,401
SHAPE00099,45.90075,10.844526,402
SHAPE00099,45.900723,10.844522,403
SHAPE00099,45.900696,10.844531,404
SHAPE00099,45.90067,10.84455,405
SHAPE00099,45.90054,10.844587,406
SHAPE00099,45.900394,10.844619,407
SHAPE00099,45.900322,10.844625,408
SHAPE00099,45.900135,10.844602,409
SHAPE00099,45.900043,10.844583,410
SHAPE00099,45.899635,10.844501,411
SHAPE00099,45.899506,10.844468,412
SHAPE00099,45.899506,10.844468,413
SHAPE00099,45.899452,10.844454,414
SHAPE00099,45.899345,10.844425,415
SHAPE00099,45.899242,10.844399,416
SHAPE00099,45.89903,10.844348,417
SHAPE00099,45.898468,10.844213,418
SHAPE00099,45.898335,10.844177,419
SHAPE00099,45.898144,10.844127,420
SHAPE00099,45.89806,10.844105,421
SHAPE00099,45.898003,10.844092,422
SHAPE00099,45.89789,10.844069,423
SHAPE00099,45.897747,10.844042,424
SHAPE00099,45.897667,10.844039,425
SHAPE00099,45.897667,10.844039,426
SHAPE00099,45.897484,10.844031,427
SHAPE00099,45.897297,10.844043,428
SHAPE00099,45.89696,10.844065,429
SHAPE00099,45.896706,10.844088,430
SHAPE00099,45.896435,10.844118,431
SHAPE00099,45.896378,10.844124,432
SHAPE00099,45.896168,10.844133,433
SHAPE00099,45.896088,10.844136,434
SHAPE00099,45.896,10.844145,435
SHAPE00099,45.89594,10.844148,436
SHAPE00099,45.89594,10.844148,437
SHAPE00099,45.895714,10.84416,438
SHAPE00099,45.8956,10.844167,439
SHAPE00099,45.895485,10.844166,440
SHAPE00099,45.89543,10.844161,441
SHAPE00099,45.89538,10.844151,442
SHAPE00099,45.895275,10.844129,443
SHAPE00099,45.8952,10.8441,444
SHAPE00099,45.89518,10.844094,445
SHAPE00099,45.895073,10.844035,446
SHAPE00099,45.894897,10.843918,447
SHAPE00099,45.894775,10.843837,448
SHAPE00099,45.89476,10.843827,449
SHAPE00099,45.89468,10.843772,450
SHAPE00099,45.89461,10.843608,451
SHAPE00099,45.89459,10.843498,452
SHAPE00099,45.894604,10.843431,453
SHAPE00099,45.894608,10.843363,454
SHAPE00099,45.8946,10.843308,455
SHAPE00099,45.89456,10.843252,456
SHAPE00099,45.894497,10.843222,457
SHAPE00099,45.894466,10.843206,458
SHAPE00099,45.894325,10.843166,459
SHAPE00099,45.894295,10.843163,460
SHAPE00099,45.89426,10.843175,461
SHAPE00099,45.894226,10.843203,462
SHAPE00099,45.894196,10.843234,463
SHAPE00099,45.894123,10.843234,464
SHAPE00099,45.89399,10.843202,465
SHAPE00099,45.893974,10.843193,466
SHAPE00099,45.89389,10.843172,467
SHAPE00099,45.893806,10.843138,468
SHAPE00099,45.893616,10.843016,469
SHAPE00099,45.893505,10.842959,470
SHAPE00099,45.89344,10.842942,471
SHAPE00099,45.893387,10.842929,472
SHAPE00099,45.893364,10.842926,473
SHAPE00099,45.89326,10.84293,474
SHAPE00099,45.89302,10.842926,475
SHAPE00099,45.892868,10.842929,476
SHAPE00099,45.892796,10.842927,477
SHAPE00099,45.892555,10.84293,478
SHAPE00099,45.89252,10.842931,479
SHAPE00099,45.892487,10.842932,480
SHAPE00099,45.892365,10.842932,481
SHAPE00099,45.892365,10.842932,482
SHAPE00099,45.892014,10.842933,483
SHAPE00099,45.891914,10.842935,484
SHAPE00099,45.89178,10.842937,485
SHAPE00099,45.89168,10.842939,486
SHAPE00099,45.89152,10.842947,487
SHAPE00099,45.89148,10.842948,488
SHAPE00099,45.891056,10.842957,489
SHAPE00099,45.89103,10.842957,490
SHAPE00099,45.890797,10.842963,491
SHAPE00099,45.89071,10.842965,492
SHAPE00099,45.890694,10.842966,493
SHAPE00099,45.89064,10.842968,494
SHAPE00099,45.89064,10.842968,495
SHAPE00099,45.8906,10.842969,496
SHAPE00099,45.89056,10.84297,497
SHAPE00099,45.890316,10.842978,498
SHAPE00099,45.88981,10.842994,499
SHAPE00099,45.889458,10.843005,500
SHAPE00099,45.889297,10.842998,501
SHAPE00099,45.889286,10.842967,502
SHAPE00099,45.889267,10.842938,503
SHAPE00099,45.889244,10.842921,504
SHAPE00099,45.88922,10.842909,505
SHAPE00099,45.88919,10.842901,506
SHAPE00099,45.889168,10.842898,507
SHAPE00099,45.889137,10.842906,508
SHAPE00099,45.889114,10.842924,509
SHAPE00099,45.889103,10.84294,510
SHAPE00099,45.88909,10.842962,511
SHAPE00099,45.889076,10.843006,512
SHAPE00099,45.88907,10.843062,513
SHAPE00099,45.88907,10.843089,514
SHAPE00099,45.889072,10.843116,515
SHAPE00099,45.889088,10.843169,516
SHAPE00099,45.8891,10.843195,517
SHAPE00099,45.88912,10.843212,518
SHAPE00099,45.889153,10.843243,519
SHAPE00099,45.889214,10.843335,520
SHAPE00099,45.889248,10.843396,521
SHAPE00099,45.88926,10.843433,522
SHAPE00099,45.889267,10.843457,523
SHAPE00099,45.889267,10.843498,524
SHAPE00099,45.889263,10.843541,525
SHAPE00099,45.88923,10.843699,526
SHAPE00099,45.889114,10.843985,527
SHAPE00099,45.88901,10.844236,528
SHAPE00099,45.888905,10.844501,529
SHAPE00099,45.888847,10.844553,530
SHAPE00099,45.888817,10.844577,531
SHAPE00099,45.888775,10.84458,532
SHAPE00099,45.888554,10.844491,533
SHAPE00099,45.888535,10.844485,534
SHAPE00099,45.888287,10.844391,535
SHAPE00099,45.888058,10.844305,536
SHAPE00099,45.88804,10.844267,537
SHAPE00099,45.888027,10.84421,538
SHAPE00099,45.888023,10.844156,539
SHAPE00099,45.888004,10.844186,540
SHAPE00099,45.88798,10.844212,541
SHAPE00099,45.887955,10.844228,542
SHAPE00099,45.887928,10.844232,543
SHAPE00099,45.887894,10.844235,544
SHAPE00099,45.88786,10.844222,545
SHAPE00099,45.88773,10.844171,546
SHAPE00099,45.887672,10.844147,547
SHAPE00099,45.88758,10.84411,548
SHAPE00099,45.88758,10.84411,549
SHAPE00099,45.887386,10.844031,550
SHAPE00099,45.88729,10.843995,551
SHAPE00099,45.8872,10.84396,552
SHAPE00099,45.886913,10.843847,553
SHAPE00099,45.886837,10.843818,554
SHAPE00099,45.886593,10.84372,555
SHAPE00099,45.886562,10.843709,556
SHAPE00099,45.886395,10.843643,557
SHAPE00099,45.88636,10.843634,558
SHAPE00099,45.886314,10.843659,559
SHAPE00099,45.886288,10.843684,560
SHAPE00099,45.886265,10.843724,561
SHAPE00099,45.88625,10.843751,562
SHAPE00099,45.88622,10.843991,563
SHAPE00099,45.886173,10.84435,564
SHAPE00099,45.886173,10.84435,565
SHAPE00099,45.886154,10.844508,566
SHAPE00099,45.886127,10.844684,567
SHAPE00099,45.886105,10.844812,568
SHAPE00099,45.886074,10.844906,569
SHAPE00099,45.886032,10.844955,570
SHAPE00099,45.885998,10.844989,571
SHAPE00099,45.885963,10.845009,572
SHAPE00099,45.88594,10.845025,573
SHAPE00099,45.885914,10.845072,574
SHAPE00099,45.885887,10.845148,575
SHAPE00099,45.88588,10.84516,576
SHAPE00099,45.88586,10.845227,577
SHAPE00099,45.88585,10.845318,578
SHAPE00099,45.885857,10.84534,579
SHAPE00099,45.885883,10.845384,580
SHAPE00099,45.88593,10.845428,581
SHAPE00099,45.886013,10.845465,582
SHAPE00099,45.886093,10.845495,583
SHAPE00099,45.886356,10.845593,584
SHAPE00099,45.88637,10.845598,585
SHAPE00099,45.886433,10.845621,586
SHAPE00099,45.886887,10.845791,587
SHAPE00099,45.886917,10.845802,588
SHAPE00099,45.886955,10.845817,589
SHAPE00099,45.887035,10.845846,590
SHAPE00099,45.887077,10.845861,591
SHAPE00099,45.887146,10.845885,592
SHAPE00099,45.88756,10.846045,593
SHAPE00099,45.88757,10.846049,594
SHAPE00099,45.887638,10.846074,595
SHAPE00099,45.8877,10.846093,596
SHAPE00099,45.88797,10.846196,597
SHAPE00099,45.888115,10.846248,598
SHAPE00099,45.888126,10.846251,599
SHAPE00099,45.888153,10.846254,600
SHAPE00099,45.888184,10.846251,601
SHAPE00099,45.888245,10.846237,602
SHAPE00099,45.88834,10.846209,603
SHAPE00099,45.88837,10.846198,604
SHAPE00099,45.888584,10.846091,605
SHAPE00099,45.88862,10.846074,606
SHAPE00099,45.88869,10.846042,607
SHAPE00099,45.88869,10.846042,608
SHAPE00099,45.88872,10.846028,609
SHAPE00099,45.888767,10.846009,610
SHAPE00099,45.888824,10.845984,611
SHAPE00099,45.888958,10.845931,612
SHAPE00099,45.88962,10.84569,613
SHAPE00099,45.88972,10.845654,614
SHAPE00099,45.88975,10.845643,615
SHAPE00099,45.889816,10.845614,616
SHAPE00099,45.88988,10.84558,617
SHAPE00099,45.889946,10.845522,618
SHAPE00099,45.890034,10.845432,619
SHAPE00099,45.890156,10.845197,620
SHAPE00099,45.890186,10.845135,621
SHAPE00099,45.890266,10.844989,622
SHAPE00099,45.890335,10.844922,623
SHAPE00099,45.890373,10.844896,624
SHAPE00099,45.890438,10.844878,625
SHAPE00099,45.890472,10.844888,626
SHAPE00099,45.8905,10.844908,627
SHAPE00099,45.890774,10.845209,628
SHAPE00099,45.891148,10.845629,629
SHAPE00099,45.891197,10.845685,630
SHAPE00099,45.891262,10.845751,631
SHAPE00099,45.891514,10.846018,632
SHAPE00099,45.891655,10.846169,633
SHAPE00099,45.891846,10.846368,634
SHAPE00099,45.891884,10.846398,635
SHAPE00099,45.891945,10.846444,636
SHAPE00099,45.892036,10.8465,637
SHAPE00099,45.892048,10.846558,638
SHAPE00099,45.89207,10.846605,639
SHAPE00099,45.8921,10.84664,640
SHAPE00099,45.89212,10.846649,641
SHAPE00099,45.892166,10.846655,642
SHAPE00099,45.89221,10.846638,643
SHAPE00099,45.892242,10.846599,644
SHAPE00099,45.89226,10.846561,645
SHAPE00099,45.892273,10.846519,646
SHAPE00099,45.89234,10.846471,647
SHAPE00099,45.892487,10.846361,648
SHAPE00099,45.892735,10.846191,649
SHAPE00099,45.893112,10.845909,650
SHAPE00099,45.893246,10.845773,651
SHAPE00099,45.89343,10.845578,652
SHAPE00100,46.416164,11.208277,1
SHAPE00100,46.416195,11.20824,2
SHAPE00100,46.416294,11.208055,3
SHAPE00100,46.41636,11.207925,4
SHAPE00100,46.41649,11.207674,5
SHAPE00100,46.41668,11.207291,6
SHAPE00100,46.416763,11.207373,7
SHAPE00100,46.416813,11.207253,8
SHAPE00100,46.416893,11.207134,9
SHAPE00100,46.41697,11.20706,10
SHAPE00100,46.41701,11.207029,11
SHAPE00100,46.417118,11.20696,12
SHAPE00100,46.417263,11.206848,13
SHAPE00100,46.417336,11.206765,14
SHAPE00100,46.417393,11.206682,15
SHAPE00100,46.417446,11.206596,16
SHAPE00100,46.41754,11.206429,17
SHAPE00100,46.417744,11.206075,18
SHAPE00100,46.417835,11.205905,19
SHAPE00100,46.417934,11.205682,20
SHAPE00100,46.41799,11.205515,21
SHAPE00100,46.418076,11.205242,22
SHAPE00100,46.41816,11.204954,23
SHAPE00100,46.418224,11.204775,24
SHAPE00100,46.418285,11.204634,25
SHAPE00100,46.418285,11.204634,26
SHAPE00100,46.418327,11.204544,27
SHAPE00100,46.418575,11.204062,28
SHAPE00100,46.41866,11.203881,29
SHAPE00100,46.418694,11.203767,30
SHAPE00100,46.41871,11.203632,31
SHAPE00100,46.41872,11.203465,32
SHAPE00100,46.4187,11.203073,33
SHAPE00100,46.41873,11.202809,34
SHAPE00100,46.41879,11.202567,35
SHAPE00100,46.418884,11.202247,36
SHAPE00100,46.41891,11.202122,37
SHAPE00100,46.418922,11.202021,38
SHAPE00100,46.418926,11.201909,39
SHAPE00100,46.418865,11.201864,40
SHAPE00100,46.418804,11.201848,41
SHAPE00100,46.418774,11.20187,42
SHAPE00100,46.418728,11.20183,43
SHAPE00100,46.41871,11.201782,44
SHAPE00100,46.418694,11.201712,45
SHAPE00100,46.418694,11.201454,46
SHAPE00100,46.41868,11.201307,47
SHAPE00100,46.418575,11.200871,48
SHAPE00100,46.418488,11.200277,49
SHAPE00100,46.418373,11.199964,50
SHAPE00100,46.418144,11.199572,51
SHAPE00100,46.417755,11.198893,52
SHAPE00100,46.417637,11.198524,53
SHAPE00100,46.41758,11.198238,54
SHAPE00100,46.417606,11.197969,55
SHAPE00100,46.417713,11.197719,56
SHAPE00100,46.41778,11.197467,57
SHAPE00100,46.417778,11.197275,58
SHAPE00100,46.41774,11.197104,59
SHAPE00100,46.41769,11.196909,60
SHAPE00100,46.417583,11.196484,61
SHAPE00100,46.41748,11.196146,62
SHAPE00100,46.41736,11.195965,63
SHAPE00100,46.41714,11.195708,64
SHAPE00100,46.417034,11.195529,65
SHAPE00100,46.416958,11.195242,66
SHAPE00100,46.416916,11.194927,67
SHAPE00100,46.4169,11.194596,68
SHAPE00100,46.416885,11.194327,69
SHAPE00100,46.416855,11.194192,70
SHAPE00100,46.416805,11.194068,71
SHAPE00100,46.416744,11.193954,72
SHAPE00100,46.416637,11.19383,73
SHAPE00100,46.41635,11.193533,74
SHAPE00100,46.416256,11.193381,75
SHAPE00100,46.416218,11.193229,76
SHAPE00100,46.41621,11.193043,77
SHAPE00100,46.416233,11.192472,78
SHAPE00100,46.416187,11.192229,79
SHAPE00100,46.415913,11.191393,80
SHAPE00100,46.415543,11.190282,81
SHAPE00100,46.415398,11.189787,82
SHAPE00100,46.415165,11.189294,83
SHAPE00100,46.415005,11.189081,84
SHAPE00100,46.41491,11.188914,85
SHAPE00100,46.414833,11.188671,86
SHAPE00100,46.41477,11.188158,87
SHAPE00100,46.414722,11.187993,88
SHAPE00100,46.414577,11.187652,89
SHAPE00100,46.4145,11.187435,90
SHAPE00100,46.41445,11.187169,91
SHAPE00100,46.414444,11.186886,92
SHAPE00100,46.414494,11.186585,93
SHAPE00100,46.41445,11.18566,94
SHAPE00100,46.414425,11.185206,95
SHAPE00100,46.414383,11.185084,96
SHAPE00100,46.414383,11.185084,97
SHAPE00100,46.414364,11.185033,98
SHAPE00100,46.414234,11.184663,99
SHAPE00100,46.41412,11.183529,100
SHAPE00100,46.41408,11.183284,101
SHAPE00100,46.41413,11.182707,102
SHAPE00100,46.414177,11.182524,103
SHAPE00100,46.414288,11.182389,104
SHAPE00100,46.414436,11.182307,105
SHAPE00100,46.414562,11.182232,106
SHAPE00100,46.414627,11.182052,107
SHAPE00100,46.41467,11.181811,108
SHAPE00100,46.414703,11.18119,109
SHAPE00100,46.41474,11.180437,110
SHAPE00100,46.41474,11.180437,111
SHAPE00100,46.414757,11.180183,112
SHAPE00100,46.414776,11.179883,113
SHAPE00100,46.4148,11.179462,114
SHAPE00100,46.414864,11.179029,115
SHAPE00100,46.41496,11.178404,116
SHAPE00100,46.414997,11.178158,117
SHAPE00100,46.415104,11.177801,118
SHAPE00100,46.41523,11.177569,119
SHAPE00100,46.415405,11.177412,120
SHAPE00100,46.41579,11.177105,121
SHAPE00100,46.416008,11.176943,122
SHAPE00100,46.416225,11.176792,123
SHAPE00100,46.41626,11.176791,124
SHAPE00100,46.41626,11.176791,125
SHAPE00100,46.41633,11.176788,126
SHAPE00100,46.416653,11.176874,127
SHAPE00100,46.41688,11.176902,128
SHAPE00100,46.416958,11.176876,129
SHAPE00100,46.417114,11.1768,130
SHAPE00100,46.417408,11.176679,131
SHAPE00100,46.41753,11.176679,132
SHAPE00100,46.41769,11.176764,133
SHAPE00100,46.41788,11.176962,134
SHAPE00100,46.418167,11.177345,135
SHAPE00100,46.41831,11.177498,136
SHAPE00100,46.41849,11.177768,137
SHAPE00100,46.41858,11.177999,138
SHAPE00100,46.41864,11.1781,139
SHAPE00100,46.41869,11.178128,140
SHAPE00100,46.418762,11.178154,141
SHAPE00100,46.41885,11.178021,142
SHAPE00100,46.418903,11.17791,143
SHAPE00100,46.418915,11.177759,144
SHAPE00100,46.41889,11.177049,145
SHAPE00100,46.418903,11.176807,146
SHAPE00100,46.419033,11.176537,147
SHAPE00100,46.419155,11.176115,148
SHAPE00100,46.41928,11.175961,149
SHAPE00100,46.419212,11.175669,150
SHAPE00100,46.41932,11.175869,151
SHAPE00100,46.41932,11.175869,152
SHAPE00100,46.419212,11.175669,153
SHAPE00100,46.419083,11.175212,154
SHAPE00100,46.41902,11.175031,155
SHAPE00100,46.41877,11.17463,156
SHAPE00100,46.41861,11.174433,157
SHAPE00100,46.418415,11.174114,158
SHAPE00100,46.41833,11.173848,159
SHAPE00100,46.418278,11.173616,160
SHAPE00100,46.41826,11.173382,161
SHAPE00100,46.418266,11.173144,162
SHAPE00100,46.41835,11.172792,163
SHAPE00100,46.418396,11.172509,164
SHAPE00100,46.41842,11.171951,165
SHAPE00100,46.418365,11.171556,166
SHAPE00100,46.418274,11.171368,167
SHAPE00100,46.418156,11.171222,168
SHAPE00100,46.417614,11.170717,169
SHAPE00100,46.417526,11.17058,170
SHAPE00100,46.417496,11.170425,171
SHAPE00100,46.41749,11.170134,172
SHAPE00100,46.417545,11.169904,173
SHAPE00100,46.417828,11.169459,174
SHAPE00100,46.417927,11.169296,175
SHAPE00100,46.417973,11.169142,176
SHAPE00100,46.41802,11.168974,177
SHAPE00100,46.41802,11.168776,178
SHAPE00100,46.4179,11.168307,179
SHAPE00100,46.41787,11.168009,180
SHAPE00100,46.417915,11.167803,181
SHAPE00100,46.417988,11.167648,182
SHAPE00100,46.418003,11.167477,183
SHAPE00100,46.418,11.167322,184
SHAPE00100,46.41796,11.167126,185
SHAPE00100,46.41791,11.166965,186
SHAPE00100,46.417854,11.16683,187
SHAPE00100,46.417744,11.166646,188
SHAPE00100,46.417587,11.166406,189
SHAPE00100,46.417507,11.166279,190
SHAPE00100,46.417496,11.166243,191
SHAPE00100,46.417496,11.166243,192
SHAPE00100,46.41746,11.166156,193
SHAPE00100,46.417454,11.166134,194
SHAPE00100,46.41748,11.166076,195
SHAPE00100,46.41749,11.166072,196
SHAPE00100,46.417572,11.166026,197
SHAPE00100,46.417538,11.165896,198
SHAPE00100,46.417526,11.165771,199
SHAPE00100,46.417522,11.165611,200
SHAPE00100,46.417534,11.165524,201
SHAPE00100,46.417545,11.165421,202
SHAPE00100,46.41757,11.16528,203
SHAPE00100,46.417637,11.16508,204
SHAPE00100,46.4177,11.164977,205
SHAPE00100,46.4178,11.164876,206
SHAPE00100,46.417877,11.16482,207
SHAPE00100,46.417988,11.164793,208
SHAPE00100,46.41822,11.164823,209
SHAPE00100,46.41845,11.164838,210
SHAPE00100,46.418644,11.16482,211
SHAPE00100,46.418743,11.164746,212
SHAPE00100,46.418842,11.164654,213
SHAPE00100,46.418938,11.164527,214
SHAPE00100,46.419014,11.16437,215
SHAPE00100,46.419075,11.164142,216
SHAPE00100,46.41912,11.163906,217
SHAPE00100,46.41914,11.16351,218
SHAPE00100,46.419132,11.163307,219
SHAPE00100,46.419132,11.163146,220
SHAPE00100,46.419167,11.162983,221
SHAPE00100,46.41925,11.162868,222
SHAPE00100,46.419537,11.162472,223
SHAPE00100,46.419693,11.162298,224
SHAPE00100,46.419823,11.162221,225
SHAPE00100,46.419994,11.162225,226
SHAPE00100,46.420128,11.162221,227
SHAPE00100,46.420216,11.162209,228
SHAPE00100,46.420315,11.162097,229
SHAPE00100,46.4204,11.161863,230
SHAPE00100,46.420475,11.161429,231
SHAPE00100,46.420525,11.161273,232
SHAPE00100,46.42061,11.161154,233
SHAPE00100,46.420677,11.161098,234
SHAPE00100,46.42105,11.160981,235
SHAPE00100,46.421165,11.160957,236
SHAPE00100,46.421257,11.160963,237
SHAPE00100,46.421608,11.161114,238
SHAPE00100,46.4217,11.161134,239
SHAPE00100,46.4218,11.161114,240
SHAPE00100,46.422,11.160947,241
SHAPE00100,46.42212,11.160873,242
SHAPE00100,46.422215,11.160847,243
SHAPE00100,46.4225,11.160842,244
SHAPE00100,46.42262,11.16081,245
SHAPE00100,46.422726,11.160726,246
SHAPE00100,46.42296,11.160442,247
SHAPE00100,46.42311,11.16033,248
SHAPE00100,46.423485,11.160198,249
SHAPE00100,46.423744,11.160123,250
SHAPE00100,46.423985,11.160113,251
SHAPE00100,46.424202,11.160161,252
SHAPE00100,46.42456,11.160297,253
SHAPE00100,46.425034,11.160298,254
SHAPE00100,46.425323,11.160293,255
SHAPE00100,46.425518,11.160228,256
SHAPE00100,46.425755,11.160048,257
SHAPE00100,46.426052,11.159642,258
SHAPE00100,46.42626,11.15933,259
SHAPE00100,46.42626,11.15933,260
SHAPE00100,46.426376,11.159164,261
SHAPE00100,46.42656,11.158866,262
SHAPE00100,46.426754,11.158428,263
SHAPE00100,46.42697,11.158012,264
SHAPE00100,46.427185,11.157808,265
SHAPE00100,46.428288,11.157088,266
SHAPE00100,46.428463,11.15703,267
SHAPE00100,46.42865,11.156997,268
SHAPE00100,46.4288,11.156935,269
SHAPE00100,46.429012,11.156789,270
SHAPE00100,46.429203,11.156696,271
SHAPE00100,46.42941,11.156677,272
SHAPE00100,46.429565,11.156702,273
SHAPE00100,46.42974,11.156724,274
SHAPE00100,46.429813,11.156719,275
SHAPE00100,46.42985,11.156693,276
SHAPE00100,46.429882,11.156643,277
SHAPE00100,46.429893,11.156584,278
SHAPE00100,46.429893,11.156519,279
SHAPE00100,46.42988,11.156465,280
SHAPE00100,46.42986,11.156419,281
SHAPE00100,46.429794,11.156348,282
SHAPE00100,46.429565,11.156145,283
SHAPE00100,46.428833,11.155431,284
SHAPE00100,46.428486,11.155068,285
SHAPE00100,46.42844,11.154996,286
SHAPE00100,46.42825,11.154662,287
SHAPE00100,46.42817,11.154568,288
SHAPE00100,46.428043,11.15448,289
SHAPE00100,46.42796,11.154439,290
SHAPE00100,46.427902,11.154412,291
SHAPE00100,46.42766,11.154385,292
SHAPE00100,46.42766,11.154385,293
SHAPE00100,46.4276,11.154378,294
SHAPE00100,46.427315,11.154365,295
SHAPE00100,46.427116,11.154261,296
SHAPE00100,46.42669,11.153878,297
SHAPE00100,46.426304,11.153482,298
SHAPE00100,46.426098,11.153304,299
SHAPE00100,46.425846,11.15321,300
SHAPE00100,46.42532,11.153123,301
SHAPE00100,46.42501,11.152977,302
SHAPE00100,46.42486,11.152831,303
SHAPE00100,46.424473,11.152121,304
SHAPE00100,46.424297,11.151791,305
SHAPE00100,46.424232,11.151607,306
SHAPE00100,46.424183,11.151452,307
SHAPE00100,46.424183,11.151452,308
SHAPE00100,46.424103,11.151199,309
SHAPE00100,46.424023,11.151031,310
SHAPE00100,46.423927,11.150887,311
SHAPE00100,46.42384,11.150761,312
SHAPE00100,46.42383,11.150733,313
SHAPE00100,46.42358,11.150366,314
SHAPE00100,46.423042,11.14957,315
SHAPE00100,46.423,11.14951,316
SHAPE00100,46.42298,11.149474,317
SHAPE00100,46.42268,11.148983,318
SHAPE00100,46.422512,11.148718,319
SHAPE00100,46.42237,11.148588,320
SHAPE00100,46.422226,11.148497,321
SHAPE00100,46.422092,11.148417,322
SHAPE00100,46.422054,11.148393,323
SHAPE00100,46.421783,11.148222,324
SHAPE00100,46.420956,11.14747,325
SHAPE00100,46.420666,11.147223,326
SHAPE00100,46.420265,11.147011,327
SHAPE00100,46.419853,11.146809,328
SHAPE00100,46.419666,11.146701,329
SHAPE00100,46.419666,11.146701,330
SHAPE00100,46.419853,11.146809,331
SHAPE00100,46.420265,11.147011,332
SHAPE00100,46.420666,11.147223,333
SHAPE00100,46.420956,11.14747,334
SHAPE00100,46.421783,11.148222,335
SHAPE00100,46.422054,11.148393,336
SHAPE00100,46.422092,11.148417,337
SHAPE00100,46.422226,11.148497,338
SHAPE00100,46.42237,11.148588,339
SHAPE00100,46.422512,11.148718,340
SHAPE00100,46.42268,11.148983,341
SHAPE00100,46.42298,11.149474,342
SHAPE00100,46.423,11.14951,343
SHAPE00100,46.423042,11.14957,344
SHAPE00100,46.42358,11.150366,345
SHAPE00100,46.42383,11.150733,346
SHAPE00100,46.42384,11.150761,347
SHAPE00100,46.423927,11.150887,348
SHAPE00100,46.424023,11.151031,349
SHAPE00100,46.424103,11.151199,350
SHAPE00100,46.424232,11.151607,351
SHAPE00100,46.424297,11.151791,352
SHAPE00100,46.42431,11.151813,353
SHAPE00100,46.42431,11.151813,354
SHAPE00100,46.424473,11.152121,355
SHAPE00100,46.42486,11.152831,356
SHAPE00100,46.42501,11.152977,357
SHAPE00100,46.42532,11.153123,358
SHAPE00100,46.425846,11.15321,359
SHAPE00100,46.426098,11.153304,360
SHAPE00100,46.426304,11.153482,361
SHAPE00100,46.42669,11.153878,362
SHAPE00100,46.427116,11.154261,363
SHAPE00100,46.427315,11.154365,364
SHAPE00100,46.4276,11.154378,365
SHAPE00100,46.427902,11.154412,366
SHAPE00100,46.42796,11.154439,367
SHAPE00100,46.428043,11.15448,368
SHAPE00100,46.42817,11.154568,369
SHAPE00100,46.42825,11.154662,370
SHAPE00100,46.42844,11.154996,371
SHAPE00100,46.42841,11.155426,372
SHAPE00100,46.427895,11.156107,373
SHAPE00100,46.427715,11.155997,374
SHAPE00100,46.42745,11.155917,375
SHAPE00100,46.42702,11.155801,376
SHAPE00100,46.42702,11.155801,377
SHAPE00100,46.42745,11.155917,378
SHAPE00100,46.427715,11.155997,379
SHAPE00100,46.427895,11.156107,380
SHAPE00100,46.42841,11.155426,381
SHAPE00100,46.42844,11.154996,382
SHAPE00100,46.42825,11.154662,383
SHAPE00100,46.42817,11.154568,384
SHAPE00100,46.4282,11.154425,385
SHAPE00100,46.428253,11.154338,386
SHAPE00100,46.428314,11.154277,387
SHAPE00100,46.42884,11.154145,388
SHAPE00100,46.42928,11.154152,389
SHAPE00100,46.429386,11.154099,390
SHAPE00100,46.42952,11.153922,391
SHAPE00100,46.429802,11.153028,392
SHAPE00100,46.430042,11.152514,393
SHAPE00100,46.430252,11.152059,394
SHAPE00100,46.43031,11.151944,395
SHAPE00100,46.43035,11.151855,396
SHAPE00100,46.43035,11.151855,397
SHAPE00100,46.430367,11.151826,398
SHAPE00100,46.430584,11.151354,399
SHAPE00100,46.4307,11.151155,400
SHAPE00100,46.430832,11.151021,401
SHAPE00100,46.43111,11.150864,402
SHAPE00100,46.43131,11.150721,403
SHAPE00100,46.43148,11.150592,404
SHAPE00100,46.431908,11.150135,405
SHAPE00100,46.431908,11.150135,406
SHAPE00100,46.432148,11.149877,407
SHAPE00100,46.43228,11.149743,408
SHAPE00100,46.43288,11.149135,409
SHAPE00100,46.433006,11.148971,410
SHAPE00100,46.43307,11.148834,411
SHAPE00100,46.433117,11.148657,412
SHAPE00100,46.43317,11.148127,413
SHAPE00100,46.433186,11.147989,414
SHAPE00100,46.433228,11.147854,415
SHAPE00100,46.43326,11.147769,416
SHAPE00100,46.433952,11.146267,417
SHAPE00100,46.434006,11.14597,418
SHAPE00100,46.434002,11.145432,419
SHAPE00100,46.434074,11.145339,420
SHAPE00100,46.434105,11.145037,421
SHAPE00100,46.434124,11.144991,422
SHAPE00100,46.434124,11.144991,423
SHAPE00100,46.434105,11.145037,424
SHAPE00100,46.434074,11.145339,425
SHAPE00100,46.434002,11.145432,426
SHAPE00100,46.43399,11.145192,427
SHAPE00100,46.433964,11.145027,428
SHAPE00100,46.433918,11.144944,429
SHAPE00100,46.433876,11.144913,430
SHAPE00100,46.43383,11.144938,431
SHAPE00100,46.433777,11.144994,432
SHAPE00100,46.433453,11.14586,433
SHAPE00100,46.433403,11.14596,434
SHAPE00100,46.43335,11.145998,435
SHAPE00100,46.433292,11.14599,436
SHAPE00100,46.433243,11.145929,437
SHAPE00100,46.433212,11.145861,438
SHAPE00100,46.433205,11.145688,439
SHAPE00100,46.433212,11.145174,440
SHAPE00100,46.433178,11.144938,441
SHAPE00100,46.433147,11.144736,442
SHAPE00100,46.43311,11.144513,443
SHAPE00100,46.43305,11.144138,444
SHAPE00100,46.433033,11.143963,445
SHAPE00100,46.433052,11.143795,446
SHAPE00100,46.433094,11.14364,447
SHAPE00100,46.43314,11.143497,448
SHAPE00100,46.433254,11.143262,449
SHAPE00100,46.43333,11.143148,450
SHAPE00100,46.4334,11.143058,451
SHAPE00100,46.4335,11.142966,452
SHAPE00100,46.43364,11.142902,453
SHAPE00100,46.433964,11.142818,454
SHAPE00100,46.434162,11.142762,455
SHAPE00100,46.434322,11.142682,456
SHAPE00100,46.43477,11.14239,457
SHAPE00100,46.434784,11.14238,458
SHAPE00100,46.434784,11.14238,459
SHAPE00100,46.434875,11.14232,460
SHAPE00100,46.434944,11.142259,461
SHAPE00100,46.4351,11.14214,462
SHAPE00100,46.43522,11.141986,463
SHAPE00100,46.435253,11.141915,464
SHAPE00100,46.435455,11.141447,465
SHAPE00100,46.435577,11.141218,466
SHAPE00100,46.43571,11.141081,467
SHAPE00100,46.435894,11.140943,468
SHAPE00100,46.436005,11.140819,469
SHAPE00100,46.436104,11.14066,470
SHAPE00100,46.436104,11.14066,471
SHAPE00100,46.43616,11.140567,472
SHAPE00100,46.43624,11.140417,473
SHAPE00100,46.436314,11.140309,474
SHAPE00100,46.43639,11.14026,475
SHAPE00100,46.43677,11.140101,476
SHAPE00100,46.436848,11.14003,477
SHAPE00100,46.436886,11.139944,478
SHAPE00100,46.437126,11.139772,479
SHAPE00100,46.43733,11.139631,480
SHAPE00100,46.4375,11.139493,481
SHAPE00100,46.43766,11.139408,482
SHAPE00100,46.437714,11.139336,483
SHAPE00100,46.437775,11.139263,484
SHAPE00100,46.43795,11.138958,485
SHAPE00100,46.438107,11.138621,486
SHAPE00100,46.43814,11.138516,487
SHAPE00100,46.43815,11.138437,488
SHAPE00100,46.438118,11.138316,489
SHAPE00100,46.43804,11.138125,490
SHAPE00100,46.43799,11.137977,491
SHAPE00100,46.43795,11.137902,492
SHAPE00100,46.43793,11.137879,493
SHAPE00100,46.437904,11.137861,494
SHAPE00100,46.437813,11.137828,495
SHAPE00100,46.437702,11.137815,496
SHAPE00100,46.437576,11.137815,497
SHAPE00100,46.43749,11.137812,498
SHAPE00100,46.437386,11.137819,499
SHAPE00100,46.437252,11.137802,500
SHAPE00100,46.43726,11.137776,501
SHAPE00100,46.43726,11.137776,502
SHAPE00100,46.437252,11.137802,503
SHAPE00100,46.43711,11.138157,504
SHAPE00100,46.43706,11.138259,505
SHAPE00100,46.437,11.138329,506
SHAPE00100,46.436897,11.138416,507
SHAPE00100,46.436832,11.138468,508
SHAPE00100,46.43662,11.138625,509
SHAPE00100,46.436478,11.138726,510
SHAPE00100,46.436268,11.138829,511
SHAPE00100,46.435757,11.139057,512
SHAPE00100,46.43516,11.139297,513
SHAPE00100,46.43448,11.139515,514
SHAPE00100,46.434307,11.139603,515
SHAPE00100,46.434055,11.139729,516
SHAPE00100,46.432827,11.140458,517
SHAPE00100,46.432632,11.140561,518
SHAPE00100,46.43249,11.140614,519
SHAPE00100,46.432377,11.140641,520
SHAPE00100,46.432346,11.140644,521
SHAPE00100,46.432346,11.140644,522
SHAPE00100,46.432022,11.140676,523
SHAPE00100,46.431995,11.140722,524
SHAPE00100,46.431984,11.140781,525
SHAPE00100,46.431927,11.140755,526
SHAPE00100,46.43168,11.140659,527
SHAPE00100,46.43103,11.140389,528
SHAPE00100,46.430885,11.140355,529
SHAPE00100,46.430744,11.140361,530
SHAPE00100,46.430557,11.140416,531
SHAPE00100,46.430386,11.140541,532
SHAPE00100,46.430218,11.140734,533
SHAPE00100,46.430084,11.140869,534
SHAPE00100,46.43001,11.140917,535
SHAPE00100,46.429928,11.140962,536
SHAPE00100,46.429825,11.140998,537
SHAPE00100,46.429825,11.140998,538
SHAPE00100,46.429703,11.141016,539
SHAPE00100,46.429115,11.140976,540
SHAPE00100,46.42894,11.14096,541
SHAPE00100,46.428753,11.140982,542
SHAPE00100,46.428585,11.141062,543
SHAPE00100,46.42835,11.141241,544
SHAPE00100,46.42806,11.141438,545
SHAPE00100,46.427788,11.141567,546
SHAPE00100,46.427307,11.141727,547
SHAPE00100,46.42711,11.141793,548
SHAPE00100,46.426914,11.141835,549
SHAPE00100,46.426914,11.141835,550
SHAPE00100,46.426846,11.14185,551
SHAPE00100,46.4268,11.141861,552
SHAPE00100,46.42649,11.141885,553
SHAPE00100,46.4261,11.141904,554
SHAPE00100,46.425865,11.141916,555
SHAPE00100,46.425682,11.141925,556
SHAPE00100,46.425232,11.141921,557
SHAPE00100,46.424934,11.141865,558
SHAPE00100,46.424717,11.141803,559
SHAPE00100,46.424454,11.141721,560
SHAPE00100,46.423916,11.141487,561
SHAPE00100,46.423916,11.141487,562
SHAPE00100,46.423794,11.141435,563
SHAPE00100,46.42355,11.141346,564
SHAPE00100,46.4233,11.141293,565
SHAPE00100,46.422596,11.141277,566
SHAPE00100,46.422325,11.141248,567
SHAPE00100,46.421974,11.141143,568
SHAPE00100,46.421555,11.140991,569
SHAPE00100,46.421104,11.1409,570
SHAPE00100,46.420418,11.140923,571
SHAPE00100,46.42033,11.140919,572
SHAPE00100,46.420048,11.140909,573
SHAPE00100,46.419945,11.140928,574
SHAPE00100,46.419895,11.140964,575
SHAPE00100,46.419865,11.140903,576
SHAPE00100,46.41983,11.140857,577
SHAPE00100,46.41972,11.140785,578
SHAPE00100,46.419415,11.140675,579
SHAPE00100,46.419163,11.14061,580
SHAPE00100,46.419025,11.140605,581
SHAPE00100,46.418945,11.140607,582
SHAPE00100,46.418835,11.14062,583
SHAPE00100,46.418613,11.140651,584
SHAPE00100,46.418613,11.140651,585
SHAPE00100,46.418587,11.140655,586
SHAPE00100,46.41852,11.140651,587
SHAPE00100,46.418358,11.140591,588
SHAPE00100,46.418186,11.140485,589
SHAPE00100,46.41796,11.140415,590
SHAPE00100,46.417828,11.14041,591
SHAPE00100,46.417774,11.140412,592
SHAPE00100,46.417534,11.140431,593
SHAPE00100,46.417202,11.140427,594
SHAPE00100,46.417023,11.140394,595
SHAPE00100,46.416794,11.140348,596
SHAPE00100,46.416443,11.14024,597
SHAPE00100,46.41616,11.140161,598
SHAPE00100,46.415802,11.140051,599
SHAPE00100,46.41575,11.140034,600
SHAPE00100,46.415646,11.140002,601
SHAPE00100,46.415646,11.140002,602
SHAPE00100,46.415592,11.139986,603
SHAPE00100,46.415016,11.139816,604
SHAPE00100,46.414963,11.139803,605
SHAPE00100,46.41478,11.139741,606
SHAPE00100,46.4146,11.139724,607
SHAPE00100,46.4144,11.139728,608
SHAPE00100,46.41415,11.139743,609
SHAPE00100,46.41343,11.139738,610
SHAPE00100,46.413097,11.139669,611
SHAPE00100,46.412964,11.139627,612
SHAPE00100,46.412964,11.139627,613
SHAPE00100,46.41266,11.139532,614
SHAPE00100,46.412544,11.139491,615
SHAPE00100,46.41194,11.139283,616
SHAPE00100,46.411808,11.139213,617
SHAPE00100,46.411667,11.139116,618
SHAPE00100,46.411507,11.13898,619
SHAPE00100,46.411285,11.138791,620
SHAPE00100,46.41115,11.138691,621
SHAPE00100,46.41115,11.138666,622
SHAPE00100,46.411148,11.138641,623
SHAPE00100,46.41114,11.13862,624
SHAPE00100,46.411125,11.138602,625
SHAPE00100,46.41111,11.138589,626
SHAPE00100,46.41109,11.138581,627
SHAPE00100,46.41107,11.138581,628
SHAPE00100,46.411053,11.13859,629
SHAPE00100,46.411037,11.138606,630
SHAPE00100,46.411022,11.138628,631
SHAPE00100,46.41097,11.138576,632
SHAPE00100,46.41079,11.138388,633
SHAPE00100,46.41068,11.138183,634
SHAPE00100,46.41048,11.137879,635
SHAPE00100,46.410393,11.137778,636
SHAPE00100,46.410297,11.137713,637
SHAPE00100,46.410156,11.137667,638
SHAPE00100,46.41006,11.137647,639
SHAPE00100,46.409878,11.137623,640
SHAPE00100,46.40955,11.137593,641
SHAPE00100,46.409496,11.13759,642
SHAPE00100,46.409435,11.137566,643
SHAPE00100,46.409348,11.137511,644
SHAPE00100,46.409348,11.137511,645
SHAPE00100,46.409275,11.137479,646
SHAPE00100,46.409172,11.137445,647
SHAPE00100,46.408882,11.137365,648
SHAPE00100,46.408863,11.137362,649
SHAPE00100,46.40855,11.137276,650
SHAPE00100,46.408413,11.137217,651
SHAPE00100,46.408302,11.137154,652
SHAPE00100,46.408268,11.137136,653
SHAPE00100,46.40811,11.137037,654
SHAPE00100,46.407948,11.136957,655
SHAPE00100,46.4079,11.136941,656
SHAPE00100,46.407837,11.136918,657
SHAPE00100,46.40771,11.136923,658
SHAPE00100,46.407475,11.136939,659
SHAPE00100,46.407284,11.136887,660
SHAPE00100,46.40722,11.136858,661
SHAPE00100,46.40722,11.136821,662
SHAPE00100,46.40721,11.136785,663
SHAPE00100,46.407196,11.136755,664
SHAPE00100,46.407173,11.136735,665
SHAPE00100,46.407146,11.136725,666
SHAPE00100,46.40712,11.136729,667
SHAPE00100,46.407097,11.136745,668
SHAPE00100,46.407085,11.136764,669
SHAPE00100,46.407074,11.136786,670
SHAPE00100,46.407066,11.136812,671
SHAPE00100,46.406876,11.136728,672
SHAPE00100,46.4067,11.136541,673
SHAPE00100,46.406284,11.136031,674
SHAPE00100,46.406143,11.135841,675
SHAPE00100,46.405888,11.135492,676
SHAPE00100,46.405815,11.135388,677
SHAPE00100,46.405815,11.135388,678
SHAPE00100,46.405556,11.135028,679
SHAPE00100,46.405224,11.134564,680
SHAPE00100,46.405205,11.13454,681
SHAPE00100,46.405197,11.134533,682
SHAPE00100,46.405006,11.134284,683
SHAPE00100,46.404926,11.134166,684
SHAPE00100,46.404766,11.133971,685
SHAPE00100,46.40457,11.133762,686
SHAPE00100,46.40411,11.133317,687
SHAPE00100,46.403015,11.132236,688
SHAPE00100,46.40293,11.132146,689
SHAPE00100,46.40293,11.132146,690
SHAPE00100,46.402855,11.131981,691
SHAPE00100,46.402817,11.131804,692
SHAPE00100,46.402813,11.131601,693
SHAPE00100,46.402836,11.131441,694
SHAPE00100,46.402878,11.131207,695
SHAPE00100,46.40294,11.130988,696
SHAPE00100,46.402966,11.130821,697
SHAPE00100,46.402966,11.130621,698
SHAPE00100,46.402935,11.13041,699
SHAPE00100,46.402874,11.130258,700
SHAPE00100,46.402794,11.130111,701
SHAPE00100,46.40268,11.129992,702
SHAPE00100,46.402355,11.129712,703
SHAPE00100,46.402187,11.129569,704
SHAPE00100,46.40121,11.128726,705
SHAPE00100,46.40118,11.128699,706
SHAPE00100,46.401154,11.128675,707
SHAPE00100,46.401154,11.128675,708
SHAPE00100,46.40087,11.128433,709
SHAPE00100,46.400486,11.128084,710
SHAPE00100,46.39999,11.12765,711
SHAPE00100,46.39982,11.127486,712
SHAPE00100,46.399784,11.127454,713
SHAPE00100,46.399555,11.127229,714
SHAPE00100,46.39932,11.126988,715
SHAPE00100,46.39932,11.126988,716
SHAPE00100,46.399265,11.126934,717
SHAPE00100,46.39897,11.126641,718
SHAPE00100,46.39839,11.126035,719
SHAPE00100,46.398266,11.125873,720
SHAPE00100,46.39814,11.125693,721
SHAPE00100,46.3978,11.125162,722
SHAPE00100,46.397293,11.124345,723
SHAPE00100,46.39726,11.124292,724
SHAPE00100,46.396847,11.123638,725
SHAPE00100,46.396366,11.122914,726
SHAPE00100,46.39592,11.122223,727
SHAPE00100,46.39588,11.12216,728
SHAPE00100,46.395695,11.121855,729
SHAPE00100,46.395657,11.121798,730
SHAPE00100,46.395607,11.121712,731
SHAPE00100,46.39553,11.121589,732
SHAPE00100,46.39542,11.121412,733
SHAPE00100,46.39536,11.121321,734
SHAPE00100,46.395275,11.12119,735
SHAPE00100,46.395096,11.120983,736
SHAPE00100,46.39502,11.120906,737
SHAPE00100,46.394802,11.120683,738
SHAPE00100,46.394768,11.120645,739
SHAPE00100,46.394707,11.12058,740
SHAPE00100,46.394707,11.12058,741
SHAPE00100,46.39457,11.120429,742
SHAPE00100,46.394485,11.120335,743
SHAPE00100,46.394394,11.120202,744
SHAPE00100,46.39434,11.120128,745
SHAPE00100,46.394295,11.12008,746
SHAPE00100,46.39422,11.120012,747
SHAPE00100,46.394035,11.119932,748
SHAPE00100,46.39392,11.119885,749
SHAPE00100,46.393784,11.119845,750
SHAPE00100,46.393677,11.11985,751
SHAPE00100,46.39366,11.119852,752
SHAPE00100,46.393635,11.119855,753
SHAPE00100,46.393604,11.119857,754
SHAPE00100,46.393566,11.119849,755
SHAPE00100,46.393524,11.119821,756
SHAPE00100,46.393482,11.119781,757
SHAPE00100,46.393433,11.119724,758
SHAPE00100,46.39337,11.119625,759
SHAPE00100,46.393257,11.119424,760
SHAPE00100,46.39317,11.119226,761
SHAPE00100,46.39314,11.119164,762
SHAPE00100,46.39307,11.119022,763
SHAPE00100,46.393055,11.118984,764
SHAPE00100,46.392937,11.118764,765
SHAPE00100,46.392796,11.118563,766
SHAPE00100,46.392673,11.118389,767
SHAPE00100,46.39261,11.118298,768
SHAPE00100,46.392494,11.118093,769
SHAPE00100,46.392475,11.118061,770
SHAPE00100,46.39243,11.117964,771
SHAPE00100,46.39229,11.117864,772
SHAPE00100,46.392178,11.117782,773
SHAPE00100,46.39185,11.117573,774
SHAPE00100,46.39166,11.117469,775
SHAPE00100,46.39166,11.117469,776
SHAPE00100,46.391476,11.117369,777
SHAPE00100,46.391205,11.117154,778
SHAPE00100,46.391174,11.117131,779
SHAPE00100,46.39102,11.117041,780
SHAPE00100,46.390865,11.116979,781
SHAPE00100,46.390137,11.116894,782
SHAPE00100,46.389812,11.116858,783
SHAPE00100,46.38871,11.116513,784
SHAPE00100,46.388523,11.116374,785
SHAPE00100,46.388344,11.116192,786
SHAPE00100,46.388214,11.116,787
SHAPE00100,46.38778,11.115031,788
SHAPE00100,46.387577,11.114761,789
SHAPE00100,46.386814,11.113728,790
SHAPE00100,46.385674,11.112079,791
SHAPE00100,46.38552,11.111858,792
SHAPE00100,46.384842,11.110874,793
SHAPE00100,46.384396,11.11015,794
SHAPE00100,46.38412,11.109646,795
SHAPE00100,46.383392,11.108823,796
SHAPE00100,46.383076,11.108419,797
SHAPE00100,46.382957,11.108269,798
SHAPE00100,46.382816,11.108126,799
SHAPE00100,46.382545,11.107809,800
SHAPE00100,46.38234,11.107659,801
SHAPE00100,46.38216,11.107564,802
SHAPE00100,46.38185,11.107435,803
SHAPE00100,46.381325,11.107326,804
SHAPE00100,46.38114,11.107288,805
SHAPE00100,46.38114,11.107288,806
SHAPE00100,46.38109,11.107277,807
SHAPE00100,46.380955,11.107246,808
SHAPE00100,46.380894,11.107233,809
SHAPE00100,46.380745,11.107169,810
SHAPE00100,46.38059,11.107055,811
SHAPE00100,46.380554,11.107025,812
SHAPE00100,46.380417,11.106913,813
SHAPE00100,46.38024,11.106771,814
SHAPE00100,46.38005,11.106604,815
SHAPE00100,46.37985,11.106476,816
SHAPE00100,46.379707,11.106399,817
SHAPE00100,46.379486,11.106324,818
SHAPE00100,46.37933,11.106226,819
SHAPE00100,46.37914,11.106115,820
SHAPE00100,46.379032,11.106096,821
SHAPE00100,46.378883,11.106104,822
SHAPE00100,46.378822,11.106101,823
SHAPE00100,46.378643,11.106092,824
SHAPE00100,46.37827,11.106055,825
SHAPE00100,46.3782,11.106041,826
SHAPE00100,46.378044,11.105989,827
SHAPE00100,46.377518,11.105817,828
SHAPE00100,46.377518,11.105817,829
SHAPE00100,46.377502,11.105811,830
SHAPE00100,46.37745,11.105799,831
SHAPE00100,46.37728,11.105761,832
SHAPE00100,46.377106,11.105705,833
SHAPE00100,46.37704,11.105681,834
SHAPE00100,46.377037,11.105659,835
SHAPE00100,46.37704,11.105553,836
SHAPE00100,46.377075,11.105391,837
SHAPE00100,46.37712,11.105262,838
SHAPE00100,46.377186,11.105008,839
SHAPE00100,46.37721,11.104845,840
SHAPE00100,46.377197,11.104513,841
SHAPE00100,46.377117,11.103791,842
SHAPE00100,46.377087,11.103509,843
SHAPE00100,46.377056,11.103287,844
SHAPE00100,46.377056,11.103098,845
SHAPE00100,46.37709,11.102923,846
SHAPE00100,46.37717,11.102757,847
SHAPE00100,46.37731,11.102566,848
SHAPE00100,46.377502,11.102364,849
SHAPE00100,46.377735,11.102077,850
SHAPE00100,46.377895,11.101853,851
SHAPE00100,46.378002,11.101622,852
SHAPE00100,46.37809,11.101359,853
SHAPE00100,46.378128,11.101224,854
SHAPE00100,46.37816,11.10111,855
SHAPE00100,46.37827,11.100872,856
SHAPE00100,46.378418,11.100559,857
SHAPE00100,46.378487,11.100418,858
SHAPE00100,46.378567,11.100152,859
SHAPE00100,46.378597,11.10001,860
SHAPE00100,46.378635,11.099611,861
SHAPE00100,46.378685,11.099319,862
SHAPE00100,46.378723,11.099196,863
SHAPE00100,46.37877,11.099123,864
SHAPE00100,46.378826,11.099077,865
SHAPE00100,46.378925,11.099049,866
SHAPE00100,46.379093,11.099026,867
SHAPE00100,46.37937,11.098989,868
SHAPE00100,46.37986,11.098956,869
SHAPE00100,46.380474,11.098886,870
SHAPE00100,46.380856,11.098848,871
SHAPE00100,46.380985,11.098804,872
SHAPE00100,46.38102,11.098738,873
SHAPE00100,46.381016,11.098664,874
SHAPE00100,46.380966,11.09862,875
SHAPE00100,46.38086,11.098566,876
SHAPE00100,46.38056,11.098497,877
SHAPE00100,46.380444,11.09841,878
SHAPE00100,46.380356,11.098283,879
SHAPE00100,46.379856,11.09783,880
SHAPE00100,46.37901,11.097235,881
SHAPE00100,46.378628,11.097059,882
SHAPE00100,46.37827,11.096972,883
SHAPE00100,46.377964,11.096872,884
SHAPE00100,46.377808,11.096828,885
SHAPE00100,46.377697,11.096782,886
SHAPE00100,46.37765,11.096741,887
SHAPE00100,46.377625,11.096688,888
SHAPE00100,46.37762,11.096641,889
SHAPE00100,46.37764,11.096595,890
SHAPE00100,46.377678,11.096572,891
SHAPE00100,46.377758,11.096563,892
SHAPE00100,46.377926,11.096561,893
SHAPE00100,46.37806,11.096539,894
SHAPE00100,46.37828,11.096448,895
SHAPE00100,46.378544,11.096377,896
SHAPE00100,46.37876,11.096349,897
SHAPE00100,46.379066,11.096346,898
SHAPE00100,46.379295,11.096405,899
SHAPE00100,46.379498,11.096387,900
SHAPE00100,46.379627,11.096326,901
SHAPE00100,46.379704,11.096244,902
SHAPE00100,46.379753,11.096187,903
SHAPE00100,46.379845,11.096087,904
SHAPE00100,46.38013,11.09573,905
SHAPE00100,46.380203,11.095639,906
SHAPE00100,46.380547,11.095336,907
SHAPE00100,46.38066,11.095252,908
SHAPE00100,46.38078,11.095039,909
SHAPE00100,46.380856,11.094811,910
SHAPE00100,46.38092,11.094435,911
SHAPE00100,46.38096,11.094423,912
SHAPE00100,46.380985,11.094383,913
SHAPE00100,46.380997,11.094338,914
SHAPE00100,46.38099,11.094289,915
SHAPE00100,46.380962,11.094247,916
SHAPE00100,46.38093,11.094231,917
SHAPE00100,46.380886,11.094245,918
SHAPE00100,46.380863,11.094283,919
SHAPE00100,46.380856,11.094347,920
SHAPE00100,46.380882,11.094414,921
SHAPE00100,46.380898,11.094421,922
SHAPE00100,46.380898,11.094421,923
SHAPE00100,46.38092,11.094435,924
SHAPE00100,46.38096,11.094423,925
SHAPE00100,46.380985,11.094383,926
SHAPE00100,46.380997,11.094338,927
SHAPE00100,46.381218,11.094398,928
SHAPE00100,46.381405,11.09446,929
SHAPE00100,46.381706,11.094595,930
SHAPE00100,46.381863,11.094583,931
SHAPE00100,46.38211,11.094523,932
SHAPE00100,46.38239,11.094482,933
SHAPE00100,46.382523,11.09447,934
SHAPE00100,46.382767,11.094449,935
SHAPE00100,46.382915,11.094492,936
SHAPE00100,46.383297,11.09464,937
SHAPE00100,46.383644,11.094792,938
SHAPE00100,46.38382,11.094897,939
SHAPE00100,46.383972,11.095016,940
SHAPE00100,46.3842,11.095247,941
SHAPE00100,46.38451,11.095528,942
SHAPE00100,46.384583,11.095526,943
SHAPE00100,46.38466,11.095476,944
SHAPE00100,46.384567,11.095005,945
SHAPE00100,46.384537,11.094848,946
SHAPE00100,46.384537,11.094848,947
SHAPE00100,46.384457,11.09441,948
SHAPE00100,46.384426,11.094115,949
SHAPE00100,46.38441,11.093827,950
SHAPE00100,46.3844,11.093454,951
SHAPE00100,46.384377,11.09332,952
SHAPE00100,46.38432,11.093181,953
SHAPE00100,46.384247,11.093082,954
SHAPE00100,46.384056,11.092933,955
SHAPE00100,46.38389,11.092809,956
SHAPE00100,46.383705,11.092688,957
SHAPE00100,46.383533,11.092578,958
SHAPE00100,46.38335,11.092505,959
SHAPE00100,46.383064,11.092429,960
SHAPE00100,46.382877,11.092364,961
SHAPE00100,46.38261,11.092213,962
SHAPE00100,46.382427,11.092111,963
SHAPE00100,46.382248,11.091991,964
SHAPE00100,46.38213,11.0919,965
SHAPE00100,46.381996,11.091785,966
SHAPE00100,46.381824,11.091588,967
SHAPE00100,46.38164,11.091381,968
SHAPE00100,46.381493,11.091168,969
SHAPE00100,46.38136,11.0909,970
SHAPE00100,46.38122,11.090606,971
SHAPE00100,46.3811,11.090375,972
SHAPE00100,46.38097,11.09021,973
SHAPE00100,46.380833,11.090075,974
SHAPE00100,46.38058,11.089893,975
SHAPE00100,46.380287,11.089696,976
SHAPE00100,46.38023,11.089664,977
SHAPE00100,46.38004,11.089536,978
SHAPE00100,46.379814,11.089418,979
SHAPE00100,46.37962,11.089348,980
SHAPE00100,46.379147,11.089178,981
SHAPE00100,46.379025,11.08915,982
SHAPE00100,46.378906,11.089092,983
SHAPE00100,46.378323,11.088799,984
SHAPE00100,46.378323,11.088799,985
SHAPE00100,46.377438,11.088357,986
SHAPE00100,46.377407,11.088345,987
SHAPE00100,46.37736,11.088328,988
SHAPE00100,46.377335,11.088316,989
SHAPE00100,46.377193,11.088289,990
SHAPE00100,46.376938,11.088297,991
SHAPE00100,46.376514,11.088326,992
SHAPE00100,46.37638,11.088297,993
SHAPE00100,46.376278,11.088214,994
SHAPE00100,46.376232,11.088127,995
SHAPE00100,46.3762,11.088007,996
SHAPE00100,46.3762,11.087853,997
SHAPE00100,46.37624,11.087692,998
SHAPE00100,46.37645,11.087103,999
SHAPE00100,46.37647,11.086977,1000
SHAPE00100,46.376457,11.086844,1001
SHAPE00100,46.376423,11.086723,1002
SHAPE00100,46.376366,11.086635,1003
SHAPE00100,46.376278,11.086591,1004
SHAPE00100,46.376175,11.086598,1005
SHAPE00100,46.376064,11.086641,1006
SHAPE00100,46.37593,11.086748,1007
SHAPE00100,46.375584,11.087056,1008
SHAPE00100,46.375473,11.087147,1009
SHAPE00100,46.375378,11.08718,1010
SHAPE00100,46.37528,11.087175,1011
SHAPE00100,46.37511,11.08712,1012
SHAPE00100,46.374985,11.087104,1013
SHAPE00100,46.37485,11.087127,1014
SHAPE00100,46.374763,11.087161,1015
SHAPE00100,46.374672,11.087226,1016
SHAPE00100,46.3746,11.087335,1017
SHAPE00100,46.374466,11.087679,1018
SHAPE00100,46.37441,11.08779,1019
SHAPE00100,46.374336,11.087856,1020
SHAPE00100,46.374245,11.087874,1021
SHAPE00100,46.374096,11.087815,1022
SHAPE00100,46.373848,11.087605,1023
SHAPE00100,46.373787,11.087563,1024
SHAPE00100,46.373684,11.08749,1025
SHAPE00100,46.373528,11.087336,1026
SHAPE00100,46.373466,11.087216,1027
SHAPE00100,46.373425,11.0871,1028
SHAPE00100,46.373413,11.086981,1029
SHAPE00100,46.373405,11.086862,1030
SHAPE00100,46.373413,11.086689,1031
SHAPE00100,46.37343,11.086514,1032
SHAPE00100,46.373425,11.086387,1033
SHAPE00100,46.3734,11.08628,1034
SHAPE00100,46.373363,11.086195,1035
SHAPE00100,46.373302,11.086109,1036
SHAPE00100,46.37294,11.085773,1037
SHAPE00100,46.37286,11.085683,1038
SHAPE00100,46.372795,11.085576,1039
SHAPE00100,46.372555,11.085046,1040
SHAPE00100,46.372494,11.084952,1041
SHAPE00100,46.372437,11.084908,1042
SHAPE00100,46.372337,11.084884,1043
SHAPE00100,46.37221,11.084905,1044
SHAPE00100,46.37211,11.084952,1045
SHAPE00100,46.372036,11.08502,1046
SHAPE00100,46.371983,11.085108,1047
SHAPE00100,46.371933,11.085255,1048
SHAPE00100,46.371925,11.085429,1049
SHAPE00100,46.371925,11.085594,1050
SHAPE00100,46.37191,11.085741,1051
SHAPE00100,46.37187,11.08585,1052
SHAPE00100,46.371803,11.085948,1053
SHAPE00100,46.371338,11.086574,1054
SHAPE00100,46.37124,11.086696,1055
SHAPE00100,46.371204,11.086731,1056
SHAPE00100,46.37114,11.08676,1057
SHAPE00100,46.371086,11.086752,1058
SHAPE00100,46.371044,11.086725,1059
SHAPE00100,46.370987,11.086626,1060
SHAPE00100,46.370937,11.086492,1061
SHAPE00100,46.370796,11.085632,1062
SHAPE00100,46.37077,11.085568,1063
SHAPE00100,46.370735,11.085524,1064
SHAPE00100,46.37068,11.085515,1065
SHAPE00100,46.370636,11.085535,1066
SHAPE00100,46.370598,11.085585,1067
SHAPE00100,46.370567,11.085683,1068
SHAPE00100,46.37053,11.085861,1069
SHAPE00100,46.370483,11.086018,1070
SHAPE00100,46.37028,11.086475,1071
SHAPE00100,46.370235,11.086549,1072
SHAPE00100,46.370197,11.086596,1073
SHAPE00100,46.370144,11.086625,1074
SHAPE00100,46.370102,11.086608,1075
SHAPE00100,46.370075,11.086556,1076
SHAPE00100,46.37006,11.086496,1077
SHAPE00100,46.370068,11.086412,1078
SHAPE00100,46.370102,11.086315,1079
SHAPE00100,46.370277,11.085985,1080
SHAPE00100,46.37032,11.085837,1081
SHAPE00100,46.370342,11.085708,1082
SHAPE00100,46.370354,11.085532,1083
SHAPE00100,46.37038,11.08534,1084
SHAPE00100,46.37044,11.085185,1085
SHAPE00100,46.3705,11.085115,1086
SHAPE00100,46.37059,11.085085,1087
SHAPE00100,46.37101,11.085133,1088
SHAPE00100,46.371082,11.085125,1089
SHAPE00100,46.371174,11.085085,1090
SHAPE00100,46.371258,11.084979,1091
SHAPE00100,46.371315,11.084827,1092
SHAPE00100,46.37134,11.084653,1093
SHAPE00100,46.371384,11.084133,1094
SHAPE00100,46.371384,11.083938,1095
SHAPE00100,46.371353,11.083745,1096
SHAPE00100,46.37129,11.083548,1097
SHAPE00100,46.371197,11.083393,1098
SHAPE00100,46.37111,11.083278,1099
SHAPE00100,46.370747,11.082801,1100
SHAPE00100,46.370663,11.082687,1101
SHAPE00100,46.370594,11.082559,1102
SHAPE00100,46.37058,11.082506,1103
SHAPE00100,46.37054,11.082384,1104
SHAPE00100,46.370502,11.082187,1105
SHAPE00100,46.370434,11.081757,1106
SHAPE00100,46.370422,11.081697,1107
SHAPE00100,46.370407,11.081621,1108
SHAPE00100,46.370358,11.081473,1109
SHAPE00100,46.370274,11.081314,1110
SHAPE00100,46.370094,11.080993,1111
SHAPE00100,46.36988,11.080596,1112
SHAPE00100,46.369682,11.080258,1113
SHAPE00100,46.369663,11.080223,1114
SHAPE00100,46.369663,11.080223,1115
SHAPE00100,46.369305,11.079566,1116
SHAPE00100,46.36907,11.07914,1117
SHAPE00100,46.368893,11.078836,1118
SHAPE00100,46.368828,11.078719,1119
SHAPE00100,46.368645,11.078449,1120
SHAPE00100,46.368645,11.078449,1121
SHAPE00100,46.368248,11.077858,1122
SHAPE00100,46.367973,11.077401,1123
SHAPE00100,46.3677,11.07696,1124
SHAPE00100,46.367573,11.07677,1125
SHAPE00100,46.36739,11.076476,1126
SHAPE00100,46.3672,11.076173,1127
SHAPE00100,46.36713,11.076066,1128
SHAPE00100,46.366722,11.075355,1129
SHAPE00100,46.36667,11.075273,1130
SHAPE00100,46.3666,11.075171,1131
SHAPE00100,46.366467,11.075005,1132
SHAPE00100,46.36631,11.074851,1133
SHAPE00100,46.366116,11.074647,1134
SHAPE00100,46.366043,11.074568,1135
SHAPE00100,46.365993,11.074515,1136
SHAPE00100,46.365803,11.07432,1137
SHAPE00100,46.365723,11.074227,1138
SHAPE00100,46.365723,11.074227,1139
SHAPE00100,46.365566,11.074041,1140
SHAPE00100,46.365353,11.073699,1141
SHAPE00100,46.365334,11.073668,1142
SHAPE00100,46.365246,11.073519,1143
SHAPE00100,46.36508,11.073712,1144
SHAPE00100,46.36492,11.074016,1145
SHAPE00100,46.364883,11.074151,1146
SHAPE00100,46.36475,11.074675,1147
SHAPE00100,46.36469,11.07481,1148
SHAPE00100,46.36472,11.075097,1149
SHAPE00100,46.36478,11.075748,1150
SHAPE00100,46.36479,11.076049,1151
SHAPE00100,46.36477,11.076259,1152
SHAPE00100,46.364727,11.076482,1153
SHAPE00100,46.364647,11.076796,1154
SHAPE00100,46.364574,11.076966,1155
SHAPE00100,46.364483,11.077046,1156
SHAPE00100,46.364388,11.077109,1157
SHAPE00100,46.364296,11.077151,1158
SHAPE00100,46.3642,11.077171,1159
SHAPE00100,46.363934,11.077169,1160
SHAPE00100,46.363873,11.077163,1161
SHAPE00100,46.36381,11.077138,1162
SHAPE00100,46.36371,11.077046,1163
SHAPE00100,46.363167,11.076012,1164
SHAPE00100,46.362812,11.075405,1165
SHAPE00100,46.36272,11.075287,1166
SHAPE00100,46.36261,11.0752,1167
SHAPE00100,46.362484,11.075139,1168
SHAPE00100,46.362343,11.07509,1169
SHAPE00100,46.362186,11.075042,1170
SHAPE00100,46.362083,11.074986,1171
SHAPE00100,46.361942,11.07489,1172
SHAPE00100,46.361446,11.074383,1173
SHAPE00100,46.361347,11.074299,1174
SHAPE00100,46.361225,11.07424,1175
SHAPE00100,46.360535,11.074051,1176
SHAPE00100,46.36042,11.074021,1177
SHAPE00100,46.360332,11.074,1178
SHAPE00100,46.360146,11.073941,1179
SHAPE00100,46.360012,11.073883,1180
SHAPE00100,46.35988,11.07376,1181
SHAPE00100,46.359783,11.07367,1182
SHAPE00100,46.359688,11.073556,1183
SHAPE00100,46.359615,11.073435,1184
SHAPE00100,46.359535,11.073272,1185
SHAPE00100,46.35948,11.07311,1186
SHAPE00100,46.359444,11.072948,1187
SHAPE00100,46.35943,11.072816,1188
SHAPE00100,46.359436,11.072684,1189
SHAPE00100,46.359455,11.072536,1190
SHAPE00100,46.35948,11.072427,1191
SHAPE00100,46.3595,11.072261,1192
SHAPE00100,46.35951,11.072032,1193
SHAPE00100,46.3595,11.071808,1194
SHAPE00100,46.35948,11.071644,1195
SHAPE00100,46.359447,11.071507,1196
SHAPE00100,46.3594,11.071403,1197
SHAPE00100,46.35933,11.071334,1198
SHAPE00100,46.359234,11.071278,1199
SHAPE00100,46.358963,11.071045,1200
SHAPE00100,46.35864,11.070745,1201
SHAPE00100,46.358448,11.070573,1202
SHAPE00100,46.358276,11.0704,1203
SHAPE00100,46.35807,11.070117,1204
SHAPE00100,46.357925,11.069962,1205
SHAPE00100,46.357727,11.069785,1206
SHAPE00100,46.35702,11.069031,1207
SHAPE00100,46.356903,11.068933,1208
SHAPE00100,46.356754,11.068856,1209
SHAPE00100,46.35654,11.068779,1210
SHAPE00100,46.356117,11.06868,1211
SHAPE00100,46.35603,11.068664,1212
SHAPE00100,46.355587,11.068584,1213
SHAPE00100,46.35517,11.068522,1214
SHAPE00100,46.354336,11.068452,1215
SHAPE00100,46.354168,11.068417,1216
SHAPE00100,46.353973,11.068345,1217
SHAPE00100,46.353783,11.06825,1218
SHAPE00100,46.35324,11.06789,1219
SHAPE00100,46.352802,11.067585,1220
SHAPE00100,46.352432,11.067275,1221
SHAPE00100,46.352234,11.067106,1222
SHAPE00100,46.350964,11.066031,1223
SHAPE00100,46.350826,11.065929,1224
SHAPE00100,46.350685,11.065863,1225
SHAPE00100,46.350468,11.065775,1226
SHAPE00100,46.35043,11.065758,1227
SHAPE00100,46.350136,11.06566,1228
SHAPE00100,46.349552,11.065467,1229
SHAPE00100,46.34949,11.065447,1230
SHAPE00100,46.349182,11.065343,1231
SHAPE00100,46.34888,11.065301,1232
SHAPE00100,46.34858,11.065301,1233
SHAPE00100,46.34839,11.065259,1234
SHAPE00100,46.348244,11.065175,1235
SHAPE00100,46.348095,11.065067,1236
SHAPE00100,46.347656,11.064714,1237
SHAPE00100,46.34751,11.064596,1238
SHAPE00100,46.347214,11.064373,1239
SHAPE00100,46.34716,11.064343,1240
SHAPE00100,46.3471,11.06432,1241
SHAPE00100,46.346996,11.064292,1242
SHAPE00100,46.346134,11.064178,1243
SHAPE00100,46.34595,11.064157,1244
SHAPE00100,46.3459,11.06416,1245
SHAPE00100,46.345802,11.064167,1246
SHAPE00100,46.34561,11.064215,1247
SHAPE00100,46.34498,11.064414,1248
SHAPE00100,46.344856,11.064431,1249
SHAPE00100,46.344738,11.064427,1250
SHAPE00100,46.34454,11.06436,1251
SHAPE00100,46.34431,11.064206,1252
SHAPE00100,46.344074,11.063982,1253
SHAPE00100,46.34391,11.063782,1254
SHAPE00100,46.343792,11.063675,1255
SHAPE00100,46.343487,11.063506,1256
SHAPE00100,46.342987,11.063246,1257
SHAPE00100,46.342655,11.063066,1258
SHAPE00100,46.342194,11.062803,1259
SHAPE00100,46.342014,11.062708,1260
SHAPE00100,46.341827,11.062639,1261
SHAPE00100,46.34169,11.062606,1262
SHAPE00100,46.34155,11.062589,1263
SHAPE00100,46.34138,11.062598,1264
SHAPE00100,46.341194,11.062622,1265
SHAPE00100,46.34101,11.06266,1266
SHAPE00100,46.34084,11.062707,1267
SHAPE00100,46.34076,11.062733,1268
SHAPE00100,46.34051,11.062814,1269
SHAPE00100,46.34023,11.062898,1270
SHAPE00100,46.340096,11.062926,1271
SHAPE00100,46.33986,11.062926,1272
SHAPE00100,46.33969,11.06292,1273
SHAPE00100,46.3396,11.062917,1274
SHAPE00100,46.33926,11.062895,1275
SHAPE00100,46.339153,11.062907,1276
SHAPE00100,46.339058,11.062953,1277
SHAPE00100,46.338974,11.063021,1278
SHAPE00100,46.338917,11.063101,1279
SHAPE00100,46.33887,11.063224,1280
SHAPE00100,46.338844,11.063417,1281
SHAPE00100,46.338844,11.063617,1282
SHAPE00100,46.33884,11.063785,1283
SHAPE00100,46.33883,11.063924,1284
SHAPE00100,46.33879,11.064075,1285
SHAPE00100,46.33873,11.064169,1286
SHAPE00100,46.33869,11.064208,1287
SHAPE00100,46.338596,11.064249,1288
SHAPE00100,46.338505,11.064221,1289
SHAPE00100,46.33843,11.064166,1290
SHAPE00100,46.33837,11.064108,1291
SHAPE00100,46.338173,11.06387,1292
SHAPE00100,46.338017,11.063597,1293
SHAPE00100,46.33798,11.063494,1294
SHAPE00100,46.33797,11.063459,1295
SHAPE00100,46.337967,11.063427,1296
SHAPE00100,46.33777,11.063148,1297
SHAPE00100,46.33765,11.062986,1298
SHAPE00100,46.337666,11.062907,1299
SHAPE00100,46.337666,11.062907,1300
SHAPE00100,46.33765,11.062986,1301
SHAPE00100,46.33777,11.063148,1302
SHAPE00100,46.337967,11.063427,1303
SHAPE00100,46.33809,11.063563,1304
SHAPE00100,46.338184,11.063617,1305
SHAPE00100,46.338264,11.063632,1306
SHAPE00100,46.338345,11.063617,1307
SHAPE00100,46.338436,11.063584,1308
SHAPE00100,46.33859,11.063443,1309
SHAPE00100,46.338737,11.063188,1310
SHAPE00100,46.33886,11.062927,1311
SHAPE00100,46.33902,11.06273,1312
SHAPE00100,46.339333,11.062487,1313
SHAPE00100,46.339428,11.062386,1314
SHAPE00100,46.339596,11.06218,1315
SHAPE00100,46.33969,11.062031,1316
SHAPE00100,46.33984,11.061817,1317
SHAPE00100,46.340206,11.061317,1318
SHAPE00100,46.3404,11.061021,1319
SHAPE00100,46.340515,11.060856,1320
SHAPE00100,46.340664,11.060678,1321
SHAPE00100,46.3408,11.060596,1322
SHAPE00100,46.34102,11.060513,1323
SHAPE00100,46.34122,11.060444,1324
SHAPE00100,46.341843,11.06021,1325
SHAPE00100,46.34199,11.060199,1326
SHAPE00100,46.342113,11.060242,1327
SHAPE00100,46.342236,11.060333,1328
SHAPE00100,46.342346,11.060467,1329
SHAPE00100,46.342648,11.060926,1330
SHAPE00100,46.342773,11.061104,1331
SHAPE00100,46.342903,11.061295,1332
SHAPE00100,46.34304,11.061464,1333
SHAPE00100,46.34316,11.061559,1334
SHAPE00100,46.34331,11.061612,1335
SHAPE00100,46.343456,11.061637,1336
SHAPE00100,46.34454,11.061684,1337
SHAPE00100,46.344776,11.061714,1338
SHAPE00100,46.34502,11.061804,1339
SHAPE00100,46.34514,11.061862,1340
SHAPE00100,46.34525,11.061896,1341
SHAPE00100,46.34535,11.061912,1342
SHAPE00100,46.34543,11.061874,1343
SHAPE00100,46.345474,11.061847,1344
SHAPE00100,46.345528,11.061785,1345
SHAPE00100,46.34562,11.061594,1346
SHAPE00100,46.345947,11.060695,1347
SHAPE00100,46.346046,11.060425,1348
SHAPE00100,46.346046,11.060425,1349
SHAPE00100,46.346104,11.060263,1350
SHAPE00100,46.346237,11.059865,1351
SHAPE00100,46.34638,11.059468,1352
SHAPE00100,46.3464,11.059407,1353
SHAPE00100,46.34651,11.058971,1354
SHAPE00100,46.34653,11.058797,1355
SHAPE00100,46.346542,11.058644,1356
SHAPE00100,46.346527,11.05839,1357
SHAPE00100,46.346493,11.05818,1358
SHAPE00100,46.346424,11.057915,1359
SHAPE00100,46.346302,11.057629,1360
SHAPE00100,46.346134,11.057367,1361
SHAPE00100,46.345913,11.057117,1362
SHAPE00100,46.345497,11.056674,1363
SHAPE00100,46.34543,11.056549,1364
SHAPE00100,46.345417,11.056442,1365
SHAPE00100,46.3454,11.056322,1366
SHAPE00100,46.345425,11.05619,1367
SHAPE00100,46.34546,11.056095,1368
SHAPE00100,46.345474,11.056045,1369
SHAPE00100,46.34555,11.055946,1370
SHAPE00100,46.345673,11.055868,1371
SHAPE00100,46.34601,11.055758,1372
SHAPE00100,46.34616,11.05574,1373
SHAPE00100,46.346413,11.055761,1374
SHAPE00100,46.34643,11.055762,1375
SHAPE00100,46.346935,11.055833,1376
SHAPE00100,46.34736,11.055876,1377
SHAPE00100,46.34825,11.056014,1378
SHAPE00100,46.34853,11.056022,1379
SHAPE00100,46.34872,11.055946,1380
SHAPE00100,46.348858,11.055882,1381
SHAPE00100,46.348984,11.055854,1382
SHAPE00100,46.34914,11.055861,1383
SHAPE00100,46.34939,11.055934,1384
SHAPE00100,46.34939,11.055934,1385
SHAPE00100,46.349426,11.055944,1386
SHAPE00100,46.350075,11.056208,1387
SHAPE00100,46.350735,11.056476,1388
SHAPE00100,46.35097,11.056535,1389
SHAPE00100,46.35113,11.056529,1390
SHAPE00100,46.351242,11.056476,1391
SHAPE00100,46.3521,11.055928,1392
SHAPE00100,46.352314,11.055729,1393
SHAPE00100,46.35241,11.05559,1394
SHAPE00100,46.352837,11.05457,1395
SHAPE00100,46.352837,11.054481,1396
SHAPE00100,46.352802,11.054369,1397
SHAPE00100,46.352757,11.054314,1398
SHAPE00100,46.35269,11.054291,1399
SHAPE00100,46.352615,11.054317,1400
SHAPE00100,46.35256,11.054338,1401
SHAPE00100,46.352337,11.054436,1402
SHAPE00100,46.352146,11.05445,1403
SHAPE00100,46.35181,11.054325,1404
SHAPE00100,46.35167,11.054219,1405
SHAPE00100,46.35154,11.054089,1406
SHAPE00100,46.35141,11.053908,1407
SHAPE00100,46.35141,11.053908,1408
SHAPE00100,46.35095,11.053264,1409
SHAPE00100,46.350796,11.052971,1410
SHAPE00100,46.350704,11.052625,1411
SHAPE00100,46.35065,11.052405,1412
SHAPE00100,46.350548,11.052035,1413
SHAPE00100,46.350517,11.051922,1414
SHAPE00100,46.350456,11.051724,1415
SHAPE00100,46.35043,11.05151,1416
SHAPE00100,46.350437,11.051384,1417
SHAPE00100,46.350494,11.051194,1418
SHAPE00100,46.350742,11.050714,1419
SHAPE00100,46.350964,11.0503,1420
SHAPE00100,46.3512,11.049855,1421
SHAPE00100,46.351418,11.04945,1422
SHAPE00100,46.351677,11.048934,1423
SHAPE00100,46.351917,11.048433,1424
SHAPE00100,46.35206,11.048073,1425
SHAPE00100,46.352108,11.047935,1426
SHAPE00100,46.35222,11.047614,1427
SHAPE00100,46.352333,11.047247,1428
SHAPE00100,46.352413,11.046979,1429
SHAPE00100,46.352448,11.046866,1430
SHAPE00100,46.35251,11.046666,1431
SHAPE00100,46.35251,11.046666,1432
SHAPE00100,46.352512,11.046649,1433
SHAPE00100,46.35256,11.046505,1434
SHAPE00100,46.35271,11.046005,1435
SHAPE00100,46.353058,11.044856,1436
SHAPE00100,46.353127,11.044632,1437
SHAPE00100,46.35328,11.044127,1438
SHAPE00100,46.35345,11.043564,1439
SHAPE00100,46.353504,11.043386,1440
SHAPE00100,46.353546,11.043244,1441
SHAPE00100,46.35365,11.042897,1442
SHAPE00100,46.35379,11.042443,1443
SHAPE00100,46.35391,11.042122,1444
SHAPE00100,46.354027,11.041808,1445
SHAPE00100,46.354053,11.04174,1446
SHAPE00100,46.3541,11.041616,1447
SHAPE00100,46.354286,11.041175,1448
SHAPE00100,46.35457,11.040537,1449
SHAPE00100,46.354675,11.040322,1450
SHAPE00100,46.35485,11.040044,1451
SHAPE00100,46.3559,11.038679,1452
SHAPE00100,46.356194,11.038299,1453
SHAPE00100,46.356308,11.038119,1454
SHAPE00100,46.356308,11.038119,1455
SHAPE00100,46.356358,11.038044,1456
SHAPE00100,46.356556,11.037734,1457
SHAPE00100,46.356663,11.037602,1458
SHAPE00100,46.356754,11.03751,1459
SHAPE00100,46.356926,11.03739,1460
SHAPE00100,46.35707,11.037329,1461
SHAPE00100,46.35729,11.037276,1462
SHAPE00100,46.357826,11.037268,1463
SHAPE00100,46.358513,11.037267,1464
SHAPE00100,46.35863,11.037291,1465
SHAPE00100,46.3589,11.037354,1466
SHAPE00100,46.3591,11.037422,1467
SHAPE00100,46.35993,11.037659,1468
SHAPE00100,46.36027,11.03775,1469
SHAPE00100,46.360485,11.037769,1470
SHAPE00100,46.3607,11.037765,1471
SHAPE00100,46.36088,11.037739,1472
SHAPE00100,46.361042,11.037694,1473
SHAPE00100,46.361206,11.037634,1474
SHAPE00100,46.361397,11.037543,1475
SHAPE00100,46.361588,11.037425,1476
SHAPE00100,46.361717,11.037329,1477
SHAPE00100,46.361717,11.037329,1478
SHAPE00100,46.361732,11.037316,1479
SHAPE00100,46.361874,11.037192,1480
SHAPE00100,46.361923,11.037139,1481
SHAPE00100,46.362057,11.036987,1482
SHAPE00100,46.362194,11.036809,1483
SHAPE00100,46.36239,11.036469,1484
SHAPE00100,46.362488,11.036299,1485
SHAPE00100,46.362568,11.036195,1486
SHAPE00100,46.362663,11.036111,1487
SHAPE00100,46.36277,11.036044,1488
SHAPE00100,46.362877,11.036006,1489
SHAPE00100,46.363007,11.035991,1490
SHAPE00100,46.363144,11.035979,1491
SHAPE00100,46.36344,11.035956,1492
SHAPE00100,46.3637,11.035931,1493
SHAPE00100,46.36384,11.035913,1494
SHAPE00100,46.364063,11.03584,1495
SHAPE00100,46.36429,11.035693,1496
SHAPE00100,46.364353,11.035651,1497
SHAPE00100,46.36454,11.035614,1498
SHAPE00100,46.364647,11.035624,1499
SHAPE00100,46.364677,11.035645,1500
SHAPE00100,46.364716,11.035651,1501
SHAPE00100,46.36471,11.035918,1502
SHAPE00100,46.36469,11.036312,1503
SHAPE00100,46.364685,11.036412,1504
SHAPE00100,46.364685,11.036412,1505
SHAPE00100,46.364677,11.03653,1506
SHAPE00100,46.364662,11.036815,1507
SHAPE00100,46.364605,11.038538,1508
SHAPE00100,46.364594,11.038619,1509
SHAPE00100,46.36459,11.038632,1510
SHAPE00100,46.364586,11.038651,1511
SHAPE00100,46.364586,11.038651,1512
SHAPE00100,46.36459,11.038632,1513
SHAPE00100,46.364594,11.038619,1514
SHAPE00100,46.364605,11.038538,1515
SHAPE00100,46.364662,11.036815,1516
SHAPE00100,46.364677,11.03653,1517
SHAPE00100,46.364704,11.036528,1518
SHAPE00100,46.364944,11.036506,1519
SHAPE00100,46.364986,11.036502,1520
SHAPE00100,46.365177,11.036447,1521
SHAPE00100,46.3653,11.036347,1522
SHAPE00100,46.365387,11.036251,1523
SHAPE00100,46.3655,11.036106,1524
SHAPE00100,46.365524,11.036015,1525
SHAPE00100,46.365532,11.035917,1526
SHAPE00100,46.365562,11.035912,1527
SHAPE00100,46.365585,11.035906,1528
SHAPE00100,46.36564,11.035888,1529
SHAPE00100,46.365738,11.035822,1530
SHAPE00100,46.365845,11.035777,1531
SHAPE00100,46.366,11.035742,1532
SHAPE00100,46.36623,11.035697,1533
SHAPE00100,46.366413,11.035667,1534
SHAPE00100,46.36647,11.035663,1535
SHAPE00100,46.36685,11.035629,1536
SHAPE00100,46.36704,11.035555,1537
SHAPE00100,46.367214,11.03547,1538
SHAPE00100,46.36725,11.035454,1539
SHAPE00100,46.367695,11.035247,1540
SHAPE00100,46.367958,11.035124,1541
SHAPE00100,46.368137,11.035048,1542
SHAPE00100,46.368282,11.034975,1543
SHAPE00100,46.368324,11.034947,1544
SHAPE00100,46.368584,11.034747,1545
SHAPE00100,46.368584,11.034747,1546
SHAPE00100,46.368664,11.034687,1547
SHAPE00100,46.368908,11.034472,1548
SHAPE00100,46.369125,11.03425,1549
SHAPE00100,46.36918,11.034191,1550
SHAPE00100,46.369347,11.03398,1551
SHAPE00100,46.369743,11.033484,1552
SHAPE00100,46.370068,11.033099,1553
SHAPE00100,46.370174,11.033011,1554
SHAPE00100,46.370285,11.032938,1555
SHAPE00100,46.370434,11.032874,1556
SHAPE00100,46.37062,11.032846,1557
SHAPE00100,46.370834,11.032866,1558
SHAPE00100,46.370956,11.03289,1559
SHAPE00100,46.371597,11.033019,1560
SHAPE00100,46.371826,11.033055,1561
SHAPE00100,46.372257,11.033073,1562
SHAPE00100,46.37255,11.033054,1563
SHAPE00100,46.37278,11.033024,1564
SHAPE00100,46.37296,11.032999,1565
SHAPE00100,46.373276,11.032959,1566
SHAPE00100,46.373413,11.033002,1567
SHAPE00100,46.373547,11.033122,1568
SHAPE00100,46.37391,11.033524,1569
SHAPE00100,46.37394,11.033552,1570
SHAPE00100,46.37404,11.033639,1571
SHAPE00100,46.374084,11.033673,1572
SHAPE00100,46.374252,11.03378,1573
SHAPE00100,46.374725,11.033938,1574
SHAPE00100,46.375084,11.034035,1575
SHAPE00100,46.375526,11.034137,1576
SHAPE00100,46.37565,11.034153,1577
SHAPE00100,46.376247,11.034219,1578
SHAPE00100,46.37643,11.034265,1579
SHAPE00100,46.377808,11.034806,1580
SHAPE00100,46.378777,11.035411,1581
SHAPE00100,46.37898,11.0355,1582
SHAPE00100,46.37961,11.035604,1583
SHAPE00100,46.380276,11.035811,1584
SHAPE00100,46.380947,11.035913,1585
SHAPE00100,46.381554,11.036094,1586
SHAPE00100,46.381874,11.036242,1587
SHAPE00100,46.382202,11.036351,1588
SHAPE00100,46.38241,11.036327,1589
SHAPE00100,46.382828,11.03611,1590
SHAPE00100,46.383015,11.036098,1591
SHAPE00100,46.383217,11.036151,1592
SHAPE00100,46.38339,11.036195,1593
SHAPE00100,46.383484,11.036201,1594
SHAPE00100,46.383595,11.036186,1595
SHAPE00100,46.38371,11.036141,1596
SHAPE00100,46.3838,11.036083,1597
SHAPE00100,46.38401,11.035901,1598
SHAPE00100,46.384087,11.035825,1599
SHAPE00100,46.384197,11.035712,1600
SHAPE00100,46.384525,11.035395,1601
SHAPE00100,46.38464,11.035222,1602
SHAPE00100,46.38468,11.035046,1603
SHAPE00100,46.38468,11.034875,1604
SHAPE00100,46.38467,11.034789,1605
SHAPE00100,46.384636,11.034672,1606
SHAPE00100,46.384552,11.034513,1607
SHAPE00100,46.384136,11.033893,1608
SHAPE00100,46.38407,11.033706,1609
SHAPE00100,46.38404,11.033468,1610
SHAPE00100,46.384068,11.033188,1611
SHAPE00100,46.38413,11.032724,1612
SHAPE00100,46.384182,11.032391,1613
SHAPE00100,46.38429,11.032167,1614
SHAPE00100,46.38443,11.031984,1615
SHAPE00100,46.38458,11.031821,1616
SHAPE00100,46.384758,11.031679,1617
SHAPE00100,46.384983,11.03158,1618
SHAPE00100,46.38531,11.031449,1619
SHAPE00100,46.385685,11.031157,1620
SHAPE00100,46.38577,11.031124,1621
SHAPE00100,46.385933,11.031124,1622
SHAPE00100,46.38661,11.031189,1623
SHAPE00100,46.386753,11.031232,1624
SHAPE00100,46.387157,11.03153,1625
SHAPE00100,46.387234,11.031535,1626
SHAPE00100,46.387283,11.031524,1627
SHAPE00100,46.38735,11.031476,1628
SHAPE00100,46.38742,11.031413,1629
SHAPE00100,46.387516,11.031275,1630
SHAPE00100,46.387566,11.031086,1631
SHAPE00100,46.38757,11.030872,1632
SHAPE00100,46.387493,11.030267,1633
SHAPE00100,46.387493,11.030035,1634
SHAPE00100,46.387543,11.029428,1635
SHAPE00100,46.387527,11.029012,1636
SHAPE00100,46.38755,11.02888,1637
SHAPE00100,46.387665,11.028422,1638
SHAPE00100,46.387745,11.028144,1639
SHAPE00100,46.387783,11.027923,1640
SHAPE00100,46.387802,11.027761,1641
SHAPE00100,46.38781,11.027675,1642
SHAPE00100,46.387825,11.027247,1643
SHAPE00100,46.38786,11.027014,1644
SHAPE00100,46.387936,11.026742,1645
SHAPE00100,46.388058,11.026486,1646
SHAPE00100,46.388165,11.026264,1647
SHAPE00100,46.38823,11.026006,1648
SHAPE00100,46.388264,11.025634,1649
SHAPE00100,46.38828,11.025292,1650
SHAPE00100,46.38833,11.025055,1651
SHAPE00100,46.388443,11.024817,1652
SHAPE00100,46.388683,11.024406,1653
SHAPE00100,46.388893,11.024031,1654
SHAPE00100,46.388954,11.023849,1655
SHAPE00100,46.388992,11.023636,1656
SHAPE00100,46.388996,11.023166,1657
SHAPE00100,46.389076,11.022961,1658
SHAPE00100,46.389133,11.022886,1659
SHAPE00100,46.389214,11.02282,1660
SHAPE00100,46.389404,11.02271,1661
SHAPE00100,46.389545,11.022574,1662
SHAPE00100,46.389652,11.022377,1663
SHAPE00100,46.38977,11.021829,1664
SHAPE00100,46.389874,11.02132,1665
SHAPE00100,46.38989,11.021152,1666
SHAPE00100,46.38985,11.02099,1667
SHAPE00100,46.38972,11.0206,1668
SHAPE00100,46.3897,11.020495,1669
SHAPE00100,46.389687,11.020423,1670
SHAPE00100,46.389683,11.02031,1671
SHAPE00100,46.3897,11.020192,1672
SHAPE00100,46.389774,11.020032,1673
SHAPE00100,46.390038,11.019514,1674
SHAPE00100,46.39015,11.01928,1675
SHAPE00100,46.390255,11.01898,1676
SHAPE00100,46.390377,11.018453,1677
SHAPE00100,46.390446,11.018229,1678
SHAPE00100,46.390606,11.018005,1679
SHAPE00100,46.390736,11.017859,1680
SHAPE00100,46.390976,11.017642,1681
SHAPE00100,46.39103,11.017546,1682
SHAPE00100,46.39107,11.017434,1683
SHAPE00100,46.391098,11.017306,1684
SHAPE00100,46.39112,11.016926,1685
SHAPE00100,46.39116,11.016736,1686
SHAPE00100,46.391205,11.016596,1687
SHAPE00100,46.391266,11.016459,1688
SHAPE00100,46.391464,11.016123,1689
SHAPE00100,46.39157,11.015946,1690
SHAPE00100,46.391617,11.015768,1691
SHAPE00100,46.39162,11.015542,1692
SHAPE00100,46.391594,11.015418,1693
SHAPE00100,46.391502,11.015216,1694
SHAPE00100,46.391285,11.014915,1695
SHAPE00100,46.39116,11.014761,1696
SHAPE00100,46.391083,11.014538,1697
SHAPE00100,46.391064,11.014313,1698
SHAPE00100,46.391098,11.013879,1699
SHAPE00100,46.391117,11.013638,1700
SHAPE00100,46.391167,11.013451,1701
SHAPE00100,46.39121,11.013348,1702
SHAPE00100,46.391293,11.013278,1703
SHAPE00100,46.391415,11.013227,1704
SHAPE00100,46.3917,11.013168,1705
SHAPE00100,46.392,11.01309,1706
SHAPE00100,46.392162,11.013091,1707
SHAPE00100,46.39252,11.013223,1708
SHAPE00100,46.392708,11.013273,1709
SHAPE00100,46.39293,11.013265,1710
SHAPE00100,46.393482,11.013195,1711
SHAPE00100,46.393585,11.013183,1712
SHAPE00100,46.393635,11.013139,1713
SHAPE00100,46.393646,11.01312,1714
SHAPE00100,46.393673,11.013079,1715
SHAPE00100,46.393707,11.012579,1716
SHAPE00100,46.39378,11.012222,1717
SHAPE00100,46.393784,11.012183,1718
SHAPE00100,46.393784,11.012183,1719
SHAPE00100,46.393837,11.011548,1720
SHAPE00100,46.39389,11.011248,1721
SHAPE00100,46.39398,11.01101,1722
SHAPE00100,46.394337,11.010421,1723
SHAPE00100,46.39456,11.009817,1724
SHAPE00100,46.394775,11.008792,1725
SHAPE00100,46.39496,11.008122,1726
SHAPE00100,46.39498,11.007923,1727
SHAPE00100,46.39498,11.007635,1728
SHAPE00100,46.39496,11.007374,1729
SHAPE00100,46.394814,11.006721,1730
SHAPE00100,46.394688,11.006176,1731
SHAPE00100,46.39466,11.00599,1732
SHAPE00100,46.394646,11.005595,1733
SHAPE00100,46.394623,11.004882,1734
SHAPE00100,46.394638,11.004641,1735
SHAPE00100,46.394672,11.004423,1736
SHAPE00100,46.394768,11.004102,1737
SHAPE00100,46.394802,11.003861,1738
SHAPE00100,46.394802,11.003604,1739
SHAPE00100,46.394756,11.003263,1740
SHAPE00100,46.39461,11.002522,1741
SHAPE00100,46.39454,11.002266,1742
SHAPE00100,46.394432,11.002025,1743
SHAPE00100,46.394295,11.001784,1744
SHAPE00100,46.394073,11.001508,1745
SHAPE00100,46.39395,11.001307,1746
SHAPE00100,46.393845,11.001066,1747
SHAPE00100,46.39375,11.000681,1748
SHAPE00100,46.39368,11.000459,1749
SHAPE00100,46.39355,11.000196,1750
SHAPE00100,46.39316,10.999633,1751
SHAPE00100,46.393085,10.999547,1752
SHAPE00100,46.39266,10.999163,1753
SHAPE00100,46.39254,10.999022,1754
SHAPE00100,46.392334,10.998783,1755
SHAPE00100,46.392258,10.998666,1756
SHAPE00100,46.392136,10.998457,1757
SHAPE00100,46.392063,10.998286,1758
SHAPE00100,46.391987,10.998106,1759
SHAPE00100,46.391914,10.997919,1760
SHAPE00100,46.391647,10.997158,1761
SHAPE00100,46.391518,10.996737,1762
SHAPE00100,46.39122,10.996002,1763
SHAPE00100,46.39113,10.99576,1764
SHAPE00100,46.390945,10.995286,1765
SHAPE00100,46.390812,10.994943,1766
SHAPE00100,46.390438,10.994111,1767
SHAPE00100,46.390305,10.993711,1768
SHAPE00100,46.390083,10.99297,1769
SHAPE00100,46.389988,10.992662,1770
SHAPE00100,46.389828,10.99236,1771
SHAPE00100,46.38973,10.992147,1772
SHAPE00100,46.389652,10.991923,1773
SHAPE00100,46.389534,10.991187,1774
SHAPE00100,46.38945,10.990479,1775
SHAPE00100,46.389393,10.990202,1776
SHAPE00100,46.38935,10.990027,1777
SHAPE00100,46.38927,10.989799,1778
SHAPE00100,46.389156,10.989579,1779
SHAPE00100,46.388992,10.989331,1780
SHAPE00100,46.388817,10.988943,1781
SHAPE00100,46.38873,10.98864,1782
SHAPE00100,46.38873,10.98864,1783
SHAPE00100,46.388668,10.988432,1784
SHAPE00100,46.388626,10.988238,1785
SHAPE00100,46.388588,10.987874,1786
SHAPE00100,46.388577,10.987368,1787
SHAPE00100,46.38854,10.987158,1788
SHAPE00100,46.388474,10.986969,1789
SHAPE00100,46.388336,10.986666,1790
SHAPE00100,46.388298,10.986013,1791
SHAPE00100,46.388237,10.985828,1792
SHAPE00100,46.387993,10.985414,1793
SHAPE00100,46.38791,10.985099,1794
SHAPE00100,46.387844,10.984594,1795
SHAPE00100,46.387745,10.983923,1796
SHAPE00100,46.38722,10.981998,1797
SHAPE00100,46.387215,10.981976,1798
SHAPE00100,46.387215,10.981976,1799
SHAPE00100,46.387173,10.981711,1800
SHAPE00100,46.387028,10.981261,1801
SHAPE00100,46.38661,10.980439,1802
SHAPE00100,46.386524,10.98021,1803
SHAPE00100,46.386448,10.979948,1804
SHAPE00100,46.38633,10.979352,1805
SHAPE00100,46.38624,10.979112,1806
SHAPE00100,46.386154,10.978969,1807
SHAPE00100,46.38607,10.978867,1808
SHAPE00100,46.384575,10.977293,1809
SHAPE00100,46.384438,10.977123,1810
SHAPE00100,46.384335,10.977013,1811
SHAPE00100,46.384243,10.976944,1812
SHAPE00100,46.384132,10.976897,1813
SHAPE00100,46.38403,10.976892,1814
SHAPE00100,46.383865,10.97691,1815
SHAPE00100,46.383736,10.976875,1816
SHAPE00100,46.383656,10.976847,1817
SHAPE00100,46.383514,10.976611,1818
SHAPE00100,46.383392,10.976409,1819
SHAPE00100,46.383198,10.976161,1820
SHAPE00100,46.383053,10.975977,1821
SHAPE00100,46.382973,10.975818,1822
SHAPE00100,46.38292,10.975642,1823
SHAPE00100,46.382896,10.975418,1824
SHAPE00100,46.3829,10.975153,1825
SHAPE00100,46.382954,10.974972,1826
SHAPE00100,46.38303,10.974801,1827
SHAPE00100,46.383064,10.974679,1828
SHAPE00100,46.38306,10.974521,1829
SHAPE00100,46.383003,10.974353,1830
SHAPE00100,46.382908,10.974207,1831
SHAPE00100,46.382835,10.974054,1832
SHAPE00100,46.382816,10.97379,1833
SHAPE00100,46.38289,10.973361,1834
SHAPE00100,46.382908,10.973129,1835
SHAPE00100,46.382896,10.972889,1836
SHAPE00100,46.382862,10.972683,1837
SHAPE00100,46.38273,10.972307,1838
SHAPE00100,46.382492,10.971853,1839
SHAPE00100,46.382072,10.971081,1840
SHAPE00100,46.38204,10.971014,1841
SHAPE00100,46.38204,10.971014,1842
SHAPE00100,46.381992,10.970932,1843
SHAPE00100,46.38197,10.970892,1844
SHAPE00100,46.381527,10.97008,1845
SHAPE00100,46.38114,10.969386,1846
SHAPE00100,46.3807,10.968721,1847
SHAPE00100,46.380455,10.968387,1848
SHAPE00100,46.38022,10.968113,1849
SHAPE00100,46.379948,10.967987,1850
SHAPE00100,46.379837,10.967958,1851
SHAPE00100,46.379555,10.967917,1852
SHAPE00100,46.37883,10.967738,1853
SHAPE00100,46.37856,10.967668,1854
SHAPE00100,46.378326,10.967536,1855
SHAPE00100,46.37811,10.967339,1856
SHAPE00100,46.377937,10.967049,1857
SHAPE00100,46.377827,10.966763,1858
SHAPE00100,46.377766,10.966469,1859
SHAPE00100,46.37772,10.965983,1860
SHAPE00100,46.377655,10.965657,1861
SHAPE00100,46.3774,10.964742,1862
SHAPE00100,46.37707,10.964216,1863
SHAPE00100,46.376854,10.963748,1864
SHAPE00100,46.37642,10.962634,1865
SHAPE00100,46.376053,10.961651,1866
SHAPE00100,46.375935,10.961265,1867
SHAPE00100,46.375854,10.960989,1868
SHAPE00100,46.375717,10.960643,1869
SHAPE00100,46.375744,10.960542,1870
SHAPE00100,46.375744,10.960542,1871
SHAPE00100,46.375717,10.960643,1872
SHAPE00100,46.3756,10.960362,1873
SHAPE00100,46.37544,10.960065,1874
SHAPE00100,46.3752,10.959884,1875
SHAPE00100,46.374985,10.959838,1876
SHAPE00100,46.374767,10.959868,1877
SHAPE00100,46.37463,10.959862,1878
SHAPE00100,46.374527,10.959812,1879
SHAPE00100,46.374447,10.959722,1880
SHAPE00100,46.37438,10.959613,1881
SHAPE00100,46.37434,10.959492,1882
SHAPE00100,46.37433,10.959369,1883
SHAPE00100,46.374348,10.959087,1884
SHAPE00100,46.37434,10.958792,1885
SHAPE00100,46.374275,10.958249,1886
SHAPE00100,46.37421,10.957797,1887
SHAPE00100,46.374146,10.957345,1888
SHAPE00100,46.374046,10.956867,1889
SHAPE00100,46.37393,10.956455,1890
SHAPE00100,46.373768,10.955997,1891
SHAPE00100,46.37364,10.955694,1892
SHAPE00100,46.373497,10.955415,1893
SHAPE00100,46.37342,10.955292,1894
SHAPE00100,46.373245,10.955019,1895
SHAPE00100,46.373085,10.954793,1896
SHAPE00100,46.372906,10.954565,1897
SHAPE00100,46.372818,10.954465,1898
SHAPE00100,46.372734,10.954371,1899
SHAPE00100,46.37251,10.954113,1900
SHAPE00100,46.37234,10.953832,1901
SHAPE00100,46.372097,10.953245,1902
SHAPE00100,46.371807,10.952594,1903
SHAPE00100,46.37156,10.952168,1904
SHAPE00100,46.37156,10.952168,1905
SHAPE00100,46.371475,10.952021,1906
SHAPE00100,46.37135,10.951815,1907
SHAPE00100,46.370747,10.950971,1908
SHAPE00100,46.370304,10.950289,1909
SHAPE00100,46.36979,10.949709,1910
SHAPE00100,46.368767,10.948556,1911
SHAPE00100,46.36859,10.9484,1912
SHAPE00100,46.368374,10.948279,1913
SHAPE00100,46.36824,10.948236,1914
SHAPE00100,46.367733,10.948258,1915
SHAPE00100,46.367474,10.94823,1916
SHAPE00100,46.367237,10.948129,1917
SHAPE00100,46.36704,10.947963,1918
SHAPE00100,46.366886,10.947705,1919
SHAPE00100,46.36678,10.947441,1920
SHAPE00100,46.36657,10.946642,1921
SHAPE00100,46.366505,10.946301,1922
SHAPE00100,46.366455,10.945946,1923
SHAPE00100,46.366352,10.944785,1924
SHAPE00100,46.366253,10.943617,1925
SHAPE00100,46.36622,10.943208,1926
SHAPE00100,46.36622,10.943208,1927
SHAPE00100,46.365997,10.940584,1928
SHAPE00100,46.365906,10.939983,1929
SHAPE00100,46.36579,10.939573,1930
SHAPE00100,46.365623,10.939036,1931
SHAPE00100,46.36511,10.937441,1932
SHAPE00100,46.36511,10.937441,1933
SHAPE00100,46.36509,10.937378,1934
SHAPE00100,46.36507,10.937101,1935
SHAPE00100,46.365116,10.937092,1936
SHAPE00100,46.365158,10.937063,1937
SHAPE00100,46.365192,10.937017,1938
SHAPE00100,46.365215,10.936958,1939
SHAPE00100,46.365227,10.936891,1940
SHAPE00100,46.365223,10.936822,1941
SHAPE00100,46.365204,10.936759,1942
SHAPE00100,46.36517,10.936707,1943
SHAPE00100,46.36513,10.936672,1944
SHAPE00100,46.365086,10.936656,1945
SHAPE00100,46.365044,10.93666,1946
SHAPE00100,46.365,10.93668,1947
SHAPE00100,46.364967,10.936715,1948
SHAPE00100,46.36494,10.936763,1949
SHAPE00100,46.364857,10.936612,1950
SHAPE00100,46.364544,10.935765,1951
SHAPE00100,46.364254,10.935143,1952
SHAPE00100,46.36402,10.934785,1953
SHAPE00100,46.36366,10.9344,1954
SHAPE00100,46.363083,10.933907,1955
SHAPE00100,46.361744,10.932745,1956
SHAPE00100,46.360962,10.932071,1957
SHAPE00100,46.36073,10.931826,1958
SHAPE00100,46.360558,10.931597,1959
SHAPE00100,46.360424,10.931376,1960
SHAPE00100,46.360226,10.931001,1961
SHAPE00100,46.360104,10.930673,1962
SHAPE00100,46.359947,10.930314,1963
SHAPE00100,46.35936,10.928978,1964
SHAPE00100,46.35924,10.928732,1965
SHAPE00100,46.35917,10.928634,1966
SHAPE00100,46.359085,10.928552,1967
SHAPE00100,46.35898,10.928486,1968
SHAPE00100,46.35888,10.928448,1969
SHAPE00100,46.35877,10.928385,1970
SHAPE00100,46.358627,10.928224,1971
SHAPE00100,46.35839,10.927928,1972
SHAPE00100,46.358196,10.927666,1973
SHAPE00100,46.358116,10.927374,1974
SHAPE00100,46.358105,10.927041,1975
SHAPE00100,46.35825,10.925597,1976
SHAPE00100,46.35827,10.925418,1977
SHAPE00100,46.3583,10.925114,1978
SHAPE00100,46.3583,10.925114,1979
SHAPE00100,46.35834,10.92473,1980
SHAPE00100,46.3583,10.924708,1981
SHAPE00100,46.35826,10.924704,1982
SHAPE00100,46.35803,10.924692,1983
SHAPE00100,46.358013,10.924691,1984
SHAPE00100,46.35798,10.924725,1985
SHAPE00100,46.357952,10.924788,1986
SHAPE00100,46.357937,10.924989,1987
SHAPE00100,46.35794,10.92522,1988
SHAPE00100,46.35793,10.925602,1989
SHAPE00100,46.357883,10.925771,1990
SHAPE00100,46.35782,10.92588,1991
SHAPE00100,46.357727,10.925958,1992
SHAPE00100,46.357674,10.925984,1993
SHAPE00100,46.35758,10.92602,1994
SHAPE00100,46.357487,10.926039,1995
SHAPE00100,46.357384,10.926044,1996
SHAPE00100,46.35727,10.926052,1997
SHAPE00100,46.357193,10.926037,1998
SHAPE00100,46.357124,10.926038,1999
SHAPE00100,46.356956,10.925795,2000
SHAPE00100,46.356773,10.925527,2001
SHAPE00100,46.355694,10.92387,2002
SHAPE00100,46.354897,10.922763,2003
SHAPE00100,46.353653,10.921099,2004
SHAPE00100,46.353577,10.920988,2005
SHAPE00100,46.353542,10.920938,2006
SHAPE00100,46.353493,10.92075,2007
SHAPE00100,46.353294,10.92041,2008
SHAPE00100,46.353153,10.920174,2009
SHAPE00100,46.353077,10.919982,2010
SHAPE00100,46.35304,10.919823,2011
SHAPE00100,46.353035,10.919677,2012
SHAPE00100,46.353046,10.919553,2013
SHAPE00100,46.353085,10.919397,2014
SHAPE00100,46.353134,10.919231,2015
SHAPE00100,46.353207,10.919131,2016
SHAPE00100,46.35325,10.919021,2017
SHAPE00100,46.35329,10.918866,2018
SHAPE00100,46.353287,10.918661,2019
SHAPE00100,46.353268,10.918463,2020
SHAPE00100,46.353245,10.918314,2021
SHAPE00100,46.353176,10.918175,2022
SHAPE00100,46.353096,10.917987,2023
SHAPE00100,46.35299,10.917803,2024
SHAPE00100,46.352917,10.917615,2025
SHAPE00100,46.352886,10.917431,2026
SHAPE00100,46.352867,10.917177,2027
SHAPE00100,46.35286,10.916954,2028
SHAPE00100,46.35285,10.916729,2029
SHAPE00100,46.352837,10.916595,2030
SHAPE00100,46.352962,10.916535,2031
SHAPE00100,46.353207,10.916383,2032
SHAPE00100,46.353302,10.916328,2033
SHAPE00100,46.353355,10.916371,2034
SHAPE00100,46.35344,10.91663,2035
SHAPE00100,46.353508,10.916877,2036
SHAPE00100,46.353508,10.916877,2037
SHAPE00100,46.35344,10.91663,2038
SHAPE00100,46.353355,10.916371,2039
SHAPE00100,46.353302,10.916328,2040
SHAPE00100,46.353207,10.916383,2041
SHAPE00100,46.352962,10.916535,2042
SHAPE00100,46.352837,10.916595,2043
SHAPE00100,46.35283,10.916506,2044
SHAPE00100,46.35279,10.916231,2045
SHAPE00100,46.35273,10.915772,2046
SHAPE00100,46.35263,10.915338,2047
SHAPE00100,46.35259,10.915157,2048
SHAPE00100,46.35254,10.914976,2049
SHAPE00100,46.352734,10.914745,2050
SHAPE00100,46.352734,10.914745,2051
SHAPE00100,46.352764,10.914709,2052
SHAPE00100,46.352894,10.914562,2053
SHAPE00100,46.352917,10.914496,2054
SHAPE00100,46.352943,10.91442,2055
SHAPE00100,46.35292,10.914211,2056
SHAPE00100,46.3529,10.914124,2057
SHAPE00100,46.352848,10.914069,2058
SHAPE00100,46.35278,10.914146,2059
SHAPE00100,46.35238,10.914615,2060
SHAPE00100,46.352318,10.914504,2061
SHAPE00100,46.352085,10.913978,2062
SHAPE00100,46.352043,10.913907,2063
SHAPE00100,46.352016,10.913863,2064
SHAPE00100,46.351955,10.913768,2065
SHAPE00100,46.3519,10.913701,2066
SHAPE00100,46.351814,10.913623,2067
SHAPE00100,46.35174,10.913559,2068
SHAPE00100,46.35168,10.913492,2069
SHAPE00100,46.35163,10.913438,2070
SHAPE00100,46.351505,10.913327,2071
SHAPE00100,46.35126,10.913087,2072
SHAPE00100,46.351105,10.912907,2073
SHAPE00100,46.35105,10.912726,2074
SHAPE00100,46.350983,10.912495,2075
SHAPE00100,46.350983,10.91153,2076
SHAPE00100,46.350983,10.911458,2077
SHAPE00100,46.350983,10.911173,2078
SHAPE00100,46.350986,10.910963,2079
SHAPE00100,46.35101,10.910754,2080
SHAPE00100,46.35097,10.910717,2081
SHAPE00100,46.350933,10.910682,2082
SHAPE00100,46.35079,10.910561,2083
SHAPE00100,46.350628,10.91045,2084
SHAPE00100,46.350586,10.910415,2085
SHAPE00100,46.350395,10.910279,2086
SHAPE00100,46.35026,10.910174,2087
SHAPE00100,46.35018,10.910096,2088
SHAPE00100,46.350166,10.910078,2089
SHAPE00100,46.350105,10.910019,2090
SHAPE00100,46.35003,10.909927,2091
SHAPE00100,46.349957,10.909834,2092
SHAPE00100,46.349957,10.909834,2093
SHAPE00100,46.34989,10.909746,2094
SHAPE00100,46.349815,10.909595,2095
SHAPE00100,46.34979,10.909549,2096
SHAPE00100,46.34977,10.90951,2097
SHAPE00100,46.3497,10.909359,2098
SHAPE00100,46.349594,10.909103,2099
SHAPE00100,46.34956,10.909007,2100
SHAPE00100,46.349518,10.908902,2101
SHAPE00100,46.34939,10.90855,2102
SHAPE00100,46.34929,10.908274,2103
SHAPE00100,46.349075,10.907713,2104
SHAPE00100,46.34883,10.907098,2105
SHAPE00100,46.348667,10.906783,2106
SHAPE00100,46.34837,10.906463,2107
SHAPE00100,46.347958,10.906153,2108
SHAPE00100,46.34785,10.906101,2109
SHAPE00100,46.347633,10.905997,2110
SHAPE00100,46.347317,10.905841,2111
SHAPE00100,46.346874,10.905578,2112
SHAPE00100,46.34654,10.905279,2113
SHAPE00100,46.346214,10.904852,2114
SHAPE00100,46.34606,10.904641,2115
SHAPE00100,46.345924,10.904506,2116
SHAPE00100,46.34587,10.904462,2117
SHAPE00100,46.345673,10.904295,2118
SHAPE00100,46.34545,10.904076,2119
SHAPE00100,46.34523,10.90386,2120
SHAPE00100,46.34516,10.903791,2121
SHAPE00100,46.3451,10.903731,2122
SHAPE00100,46.3451,10.903731,2123
SHAPE00100,46.34487,10.903507,2124
SHAPE00100,46.344784,10.903404,2125
SHAPE00100,46.34475,10.903362,2126
SHAPE00100,46.344547,10.903126,2127
SHAPE00100,46.344276,10.902894,2128
SHAPE00100,46.344254,10.902873,2129
SHAPE00100,46.34416,10.902748,2130
SHAPE00100,46.34408,10.902623,2131
SHAPE00100,46.34395,10.902452,2132
SHAPE00100,46.343803,10.902339,2133
SHAPE00100,46.34377,10.902298,2134
SHAPE00100,46.34351,10.901917,2135
SHAPE00100,46.34313,10.901551,2136
SHAPE00100,46.343063,10.901504,2137
SHAPE00100,46.342865,10.901379,2138
SHAPE00100,46.342,10.900802,2139
SHAPE00100,46.341377,10.900404,2140
SHAPE00100,46.341198,10.900276,2141
SHAPE00100,46.341198,10.900276,2142
SHAPE00100,46.341038,10.900162,2143
SHAPE00100,46.340744,10.899937,2144
SHAPE00100,46.340576,10.899765,2145
SHAPE00100,46.340374,10.899565,2146
SHAPE00100,46.34027,10.899453,2147
SHAPE00100,46.340023,10.899099,2148
SHAPE00100,46.339878,10.898849,2149
SHAPE00100,46.339798,10.898746,2150
SHAPE00100,46.33967,10.89867,2151
SHAPE00100,46.339527,10.898598,2152
SHAPE00100,46.338905,10.897578,2153
SHAPE00100,46.338318,10.896714,2154
SHAPE00100,46.33771,10.895855,2155
SHAPE00100,46.33741,10.89543,2156
SHAPE00100,46.33651,10.894157,2157
SHAPE00100,46.336205,10.893718,2158
SHAPE00100,46.33592,10.893314,2159
SHAPE00100,46.33592,10.893314,2160
SHAPE00100,46.33483,10.891792,2161
SHAPE00100,46.334354,10.891025,2162
SHAPE00100,46.334217,10.890736,2163
SHAPE00100,46.333878,10.890039,2164
SHAPE00100,46.333466,10.888989,2165
SHAPE00100,46.333267,10.888502,2166
SHAPE00100,46.333267,10.888502,2167
SHAPE00100,46.333252,10.888469,2168
SHAPE00100,46.333035,10.887956,2169
SHAPE00100,46.333008,10.887889,2170
SHAPE00100,46.332336,10.886139,2171
SHAPE00100,46.3323,10.886044,2172
SHAPE00100,46.332268,10.885958,2173
SHAPE00100,46.332104,10.885522,2174
SHAPE00100,46.332047,10.885326,2175
SHAPE00100,46.33183,10.884369,2176
SHAPE00100,46.331787,10.884173,2177
SHAPE00100,46.331753,10.883963,2178
SHAPE00100,46.331726,10.883782,2179
SHAPE00100,46.331757,10.883769,2180
SHAPE00100,46.331806,10.883702,2181
SHAPE00100,46.33189,10.883459,2182
SHAPE00100,46.33201,10.883084,2183
SHAPE00100,46.33217,10.88273,2184
SHAPE00100,46.33244,10.882197,2185
SHAPE00100,46.33247,10.882143,2186
SHAPE00100,46.332508,10.882051,2187
SHAPE00100,46.332523,10.881984,2188
SHAPE00100,46.332535,10.881881,2189
SHAPE00100,46.332558,10.88095,2190
SHAPE00100,46.33256,10.880888,2191
SHAPE00100,46.332584,10.880592,2192
SHAPE00100,46.332596,10.880401,2193
SHAPE00100,46.332474,10.880126,2194
SHAPE00100,46.332386,10.879982,2195
SHAPE00100,46.332386,10.879982,2196
SHAPE00100,46.332233,10.879759,2197
SHAPE00100,46.33178,10.879297,2198
SHAPE00100,46.331367,10.878869,2199
SHAPE00100,46.331112,10.878561,2200
SHAPE00100,46.330917,10.878257,2201
SHAPE00100,46.330868,10.878141,2202
SHAPE00100,46.33083,10.878072,2203
SHAPE00100,46.330765,10.877807,2204
SHAPE00100,46.33067,10.877745,2205
SHAPE00100,46.330605,10.877716,2206
SHAPE00100,46.330555,10.87772,2207
SHAPE00100,46.330505,10.877741,2208
SHAPE00100,46.330437,10.877787,2209
SHAPE00100,46.33036,10.877805,2210
SHAPE00100,46.330036,10.877876,2211
SHAPE00100,46.329956,10.877884,2212
SHAPE00100,46.329838,10.877874,2213
SHAPE00100,46.329723,10.877782,2214
SHAPE00100,46.32945,10.877563,2215
SHAPE00100,46.32841,10.876784,2216
SHAPE00100,46.328106,10.876496,2217
SHAPE00100,46.327953,10.876271,2218
SHAPE00100,46.3278,10.875961,2219
SHAPE00100,46.32768,10.875649,2220
SHAPE00100,46.327545,10.875239,2221
SHAPE00100,46.327496,10.874989,2222
SHAPE00100,46.327473,10.874674,2223
SHAPE00100,46.32749,10.874246,2224
SHAPE00100,46.327583,10.873861,2225
SHAPE00100,46.327755,10.873435,2226
SHAPE00100,46.32812,10.872595,2227
SHAPE00100,46.328175,10.872402,2228
SHAPE00100,46.328186,10.872212,2229
SHAPE00100,46.328163,10.872039,2230
SHAPE00100,46.32816,10.871909,2231
SHAPE00100,46.32824,10.871739,2232
SHAPE00100,46.32826,10.871662,2233
SHAPE00100,46.328262,10.871572,2234
SHAPE00100,46.32824,10.871487,2235
SHAPE00100,46.32821,10.871426,2236
SHAPE00100,46.328175,10.871387,2237
SHAPE00100,46.328148,10.871368,2238
SHAPE00100,46.328125,10.871357,2239
SHAPE00100,46.32808,10.87135,2240
SHAPE00100,46.328026,10.871363,2241
SHAPE00100,46.328007,10.871375,2242
SHAPE00100,46.32798,10.871398,2243
SHAPE00100,46.32794,10.871452,2244
SHAPE00100,46.327923,10.871497,2245
SHAPE00100,46.327908,10.871561,2246
SHAPE00100,46.32786,10.871658,2247
SHAPE00100,46.327805,10.871738,2248
SHAPE00100,46.327747,10.871802,2249
SHAPE00100,46.327606,10.871933,2250
SHAPE00100,46.32758,10.871964,2251
SHAPE00100,46.327415,10.872146,2252
SHAPE00100,46.327377,10.872186,2253
SHAPE00100,46.327377,10.872186,2254
SHAPE00100,46.327335,10.872232,2255
SHAPE00100,46.32729,10.872286,2256
SHAPE00100,46.327255,10.872328,2257
SHAPE00100,46.32717,10.872422,2258
SHAPE00100,46.32709,10.87251,2259
SHAPE00100,46.327065,10.87255,2260
SHAPE00100,46.326794,10.872858,2261
SHAPE00100,46.326664,10.873002,2262
SHAPE00100,46.326595,10.873082,2263
SHAPE00100,46.32651,10.873171,2264
SHAPE00100,46.326466,10.873237,2265
SHAPE00100,46.326286,10.87339,2266
SHAPE00100,46.326267,10.873423,2267
SHAPE00100,46.326176,10.873613,2268
SHAPE00100,46.326035,10.873917,2269
SHAPE00100,46.325924,10.874184,2270
SHAPE00100,46.32583,10.874408,2271
SHAPE00100,46.325653,10.87464,2272
SHAPE00100,46.325592,10.874782,2273
SHAPE00100,46.32553,10.874827,2274
SHAPE00100,46.325417,10.874906,2275
SHAPE00100,46.32532,10.874965,2276
SHAPE00100,46.325314,10.874933,2277
SHAPE00100,46.325302,10.874881,2278
SHAPE00100,46.325302,10.874881,2279
SHAPE00100,46.325314,10.874933,2280
SHAPE00100,46.32532,10.874965,2281
SHAPE00100,46.325176,10.875059,2282
SHAPE00100,46.325047,10.875129,2283
SHAPE00100,46.32495,10.875169,2284
SHAPE00100,46.32474,10.875257,2285
SHAPE00100,46.324276,10.875462,2286
SHAPE00100,46.32408,10.875537,2287
SHAPE00100,46.323902,10.875572,2288
SHAPE00100,46.323875,10.875574,2289
SHAPE00100,46.32383,10.875567,2290
SHAPE00100,46.32354,10.87554,2291
SHAPE00100,46.32343,10.875524,2292
SHAPE00100,46.32336,10.875513,2293
SHAPE00100,46.32322,10.875479,2294
SHAPE00100,46.323063,10.87543,2295
SHAPE00100,46.322952,10.875375,2296
SHAPE00100,46.322952,10.875375,2297
SHAPE00100,46.322914,10.875357,2298
SHAPE00100,46.3226,10.875152,2299
SHAPE00100,46.32248,10.875067,2300
SHAPE00100,46.322197,10.874866,2301
SHAPE00100,46.32186,10.874627,2302
SHAPE00100,46.321674,10.874486,2303
SHAPE00100,46.32147,10.874396,2304
SHAPE00100,46.321262,10.874352,2305
SHAPE00100,46.320873,10.87438,2306
SHAPE00100,46.320026,10.874484,2307
SHAPE00100,46.319798,10.874546,2308
SHAPE00100,46.319633,10.874606,2309
SHAPE00100,46.31959,10.874576,2310
SHAPE00100,46.31955,10.874521,2311
SHAPE00100,46.31953,10.874422,2312
SHAPE00100,46.319572,10.87434,2313
SHAPE00100,46.31966,10.874274,2314
SHAPE00100,46.31996,10.874152,2315
SHAPE00100,46.32033,10.873993,2316
SHAPE00100,46.32056,10.873877,2317
SHAPE00100,46.320724,10.873745,2318
SHAPE00100,46.32084,10.873635,2319
SHAPE00100,46.320908,10.873572,2320
SHAPE00100,46.32113,10.873541,2321
SHAPE00100,46.32132,10.87353,2322
SHAPE00100,46.321434,10.873503,2323
SHAPE00100,46.321556,10.873437,2324
SHAPE00100,46.32175,10.873107,2325
SHAPE00100,46.32186,10.872843,2326
SHAPE00100,46.322033,10.872391,2327
SHAPE00100,46.322044,10.872282,2328
SHAPE00100,46.322014,10.872173,2329
SHAPE00100,46.321957,10.872123,2330
SHAPE00100,46.32188,10.872148,2331
SHAPE00100,46.321507,10.872287,2332
SHAPE00100,46.321327,10.872288,2333
SHAPE00100,46.321136,10.872272,2334
SHAPE00100,46.320995,10.872261,2335
SHAPE00100,46.320995,10.872261,2336
SHAPE00100,46.32066,10.872237,2337
SHAPE00100,46.32034,10.872216,2338
SHAPE00100,46.320152,10.872144,2339
SHAPE00100,46.31998,10.871997,2340
SHAPE00100,46.31985,10.871857,2341
SHAPE00100,46.319748,10.871769,2342
SHAPE00100,46.31968,10.871754,2343
SHAPE00100,46.31957,10.87176,2344
SHAPE00100,46.31939,10.871834,2345
SHAPE00100,46.3191,10.872014,2346
SHAPE00100,46.318943,10.872071,2347
SHAPE00100,46.318775,10.87211,2348
SHAPE00100,46.318687,10.872131,2349
SHAPE00100,46.318504,10.872217,2350
SHAPE00100,46.318375,10.872309,2351
SHAPE00100,46.318283,10.872426,2352
SHAPE00100,46.31802,10.872747,2353
SHAPE00100,46.317795,10.872891,2354
SHAPE00100,46.317524,10.873057,2355
SHAPE00100,46.317425,10.873181,2356
SHAPE00100,46.317368,10.873384,2357
SHAPE00100,46.317337,10.873583,2358
SHAPE00100,46.317276,10.873922,2359
SHAPE00100,46.31725,10.874084,2360
SHAPE00100,46.31721,10.874159,2361
SHAPE00100,46.317142,10.874163,2362
SHAPE00100,46.317093,10.874131,2363
SHAPE00100,46.317055,10.874085,2364
SHAPE00100,46.31703,10.87392,2365
SHAPE00100,46.317028,10.873763,2366
SHAPE00100,46.31703,10.8735,2367
SHAPE00100,46.317005,10.872967,2368
SHAPE00100,46.31699,10.872623,2369
SHAPE00100,46.316994,10.872411,2370
SHAPE00100,46.31701,10.872252,2371
SHAPE00100,46.31706,10.872113,2372
SHAPE00100,46.31729,10.871603,2373
SHAPE00100,46.317356,10.871408,2374
SHAPE00100,46.317375,10.871237,2375
SHAPE00100,46.317593,10.869737,2376
SHAPE00100,46.317677,10.869203,2377
SHAPE00100,46.317684,10.868985,2378
SHAPE00100,46.317696,10.868546,2379
SHAPE00100,46.317745,10.868056,2380
SHAPE00100,46.31773,10.867806,2381
SHAPE00100,46.31771,10.867753,2382
SHAPE00100,46.317654,10.867715,2383
SHAPE00100,46.31769,10.867646,2384
SHAPE00100,46.31769,10.867646,2385
SHAPE00100,46.317654,10.867715,2386
SHAPE00100,46.317593,10.867727,2387
SHAPE00100,46.31749,10.867916,2388
SHAPE00100,46.317368,10.868453,2389
SHAPE00100,46.317265,10.868681,2390
SHAPE00100,46.31717,10.86881,2391
SHAPE00100,46.317024,10.868992,2392
SHAPE00100,46.316902,10.869111,2393
SHAPE00100,46.31663,10.869418,2394
SHAPE00100,46.316467,10.869565,2395
SHAPE00100,46.316334,10.869644,2396
SHAPE00100,46.31612,10.86973,2397
SHAPE00100,46.315704,10.869774,2398
SHAPE00100,46.31529,10.86979,2399
SHAPE00100,46.31503,10.86978,2400
SHAPE00100,46.31492,10.869824,2401
SHAPE00100,46.314827,10.869928,2402
SHAPE00100,46.314785,10.870008,2403
SHAPE00100,46.31472,10.870162,2404
SHAPE00100,46.31466,10.870394,2405
SHAPE00100,46.31456,10.870911,2406
SHAPE00100,46.314434,10.871453,2407
SHAPE00100,46.314316,10.871758,2408
SHAPE00100,46.314148,10.87212,2409
SHAPE00100,46.313942,10.872472,2410
SHAPE00100,46.313507,10.873136,2411
SHAPE00100,46.31317,10.873573,2412
SHAPE00100,46.313038,10.87367,2413
SHAPE00100,46.31294,10.873712,2414
SHAPE00100,46.312748,10.873713,2415
SHAPE00100,46.31255,10.873669,2416
SHAPE00100,46.312153,10.87352,2417
SHAPE00100,46.31187,10.873407,2418
SHAPE00100,46.31167,10.873375,2419
SHAPE00100,46.311295,10.873353,2420
SHAPE00100,46.31044,10.873177,2421
SHAPE00100,46.310173,10.873147,2422
SHAPE00100,46.309696,10.873233,2423
SHAPE00100,46.309277,10.873339,2424
SHAPE00100,46.30885,10.873499,2425
SHAPE00100,46.30866,10.873569,2426
SHAPE00100,46.308544,10.873584,2427
SHAPE00100,46.308483,10.87357,2428
SHAPE00100,46.30843,10.873516,2429
SHAPE00100,46.308437,10.87341,2430
SHAPE00100,46.308468,10.873347,2431
SHAPE00100,46.308594,10.87323,2432
SHAPE00100,46.30871,10.87313,2433
SHAPE00100,46.308887,10.873003,2434
SHAPE00100,46.309193,10.872793,2435
SHAPE00100,46.309566,10.872474,2436
SHAPE00100,46.31009,10.872154,2437
SHAPE00100,46.311035,10.871758,2438
SHAPE00100,46.311184,10.871631,2439
SHAPE00100,46.311268,10.871436,2440
SHAPE00100,46.3113,10.871244,2441
SHAPE00100,46.31132,10.870836,2442
SHAPE00100,46.311363,10.870287,2443
SHAPE00100,46.311375,10.869888,2444
SHAPE00100,46.311337,10.869493,2445
SHAPE00100,46.311214,10.869021,2446
SHAPE00100,46.31107,10.868608,2447
SHAPE00100,46.3108,10.867947,2448
SHAPE00100,46.310738,10.86771,2449
SHAPE00100,46.3107,10.86743,2450
SHAPE00100,46.31068,10.866919,2451
SHAPE00100,46.310665,10.866538,2452
SHAPE00100,46.310585,10.865288,2453
SHAPE00100,46.310593,10.865189,2454
SHAPE00100,46.31056,10.865089,2455
SHAPE00100,46.31053,10.865047,2456
SHAPE00100,46.31047,10.865017,2457
SHAPE00100,46.310425,10.865036,2458
SHAPE00100,46.31037,10.86509,2459
SHAPE00100,46.310352,10.865243,2460
SHAPE00100,46.310352,10.865812,2461
SHAPE00100,46.310337,10.865951,2462
SHAPE00100,46.310314,10.866055,2463
SHAPE00100,46.310116,10.866793,2464
SHAPE00100,46.30995,10.867188,2465
SHAPE00100,46.309902,10.867327,2466
SHAPE00100,46.309875,10.86749,2467
SHAPE00100,46.30985,10.867672,2468
SHAPE00100,46.309856,10.867922,2469
SHAPE00100,46.309883,10.868397,2470
SHAPE00100,46.309895,10.868849,2471
SHAPE00100,46.30989,10.869043,2472
SHAPE00100,46.309868,10.869198,2473
SHAPE00100,46.309807,10.869442,2474
SHAPE00100,46.30973,10.869617,2475
SHAPE00100,46.309643,10.86974,2476
SHAPE00100,46.30955,10.869819,2477
SHAPE00100,46.309456,10.869864,2478
SHAPE00100,46.309277,10.869875,2479
SHAPE00100,46.308727,10.869833,2480
SHAPE00100,46.308167,10.869791,2481
SHAPE00100,46.307724,10.869743,2482
SHAPE00100,46.30744,10.869665,2483
SHAPE00100,46.307076,10.869576,2484
SHAPE00100,46.30673,10.869569,2485
SHAPE00100,46.30641,10.869596,2486
SHAPE00100,46.30597,10.869627,2487
SHAPE00100,46.305546,10.869665,2488
SHAPE00100,46.30536,10.86973,2489
SHAPE00100,46.30522,10.869779,2490
SHAPE00100,46.30484,10.869987,2491
SHAPE00100,46.304634,10.87011,2492
SHAPE00100,46.304485,10.870179,2493
SHAPE00100,46.304413,10.870156,2494
SHAPE00100,46.304375,10.870134,2495
SHAPE00100,46.30435,10.870045,2496
SHAPE00100,46.304363,10.869945,2497
SHAPE00100,46.304394,10.869911,2498
SHAPE00100,46.30476,10.869534,2499
SHAPE00100,46.305237,10.869128,2500
SHAPE00100,46.30572,10.868855,2501
SHAPE00100,46.306145,10.868612,2502
SHAPE00100,46.306572,10.86836,2503
SHAPE00100,46.306984,10.868061,2504
SHAPE00100,46.307068,10.867907,2505
SHAPE00100,46.30715,10.867728,2506
SHAPE00100,46.30722,10.867505,2507
SHAPE00100,46.307262,10.867324,2508
SHAPE00100,46.307274,10.867144,2509
SHAPE00100,46.307266,10.866978,2510
SHAPE00100,46.30722,10.866776,2511
SHAPE00100,46.307053,10.866302,2512
SHAPE00100,46.306816,10.865653,2513
SHAPE00100,46.30638,10.864455,2514
SHAPE00100,46.306248,10.864202,2515
SHAPE00100,46.306095,10.863973,2516
SHAPE00100,46.305748,10.863529,2517
SHAPE00100,46.305676,10.863453,2518
SHAPE00100,46.305614,10.863432,2519
SHAPE00100,46.305584,10.863344,2520
SHAPE00100,46.305584,10.863344,2521
SHAPE00100,46.305576,10.863319,2522
SHAPE00100,46.30539,10.862772,2523
SHAPE00100,46.305126,10.862264,2524
SHAPE00100,46.304707,10.861433,2525
SHAPE00100,46.304634,10.861254,2526
SHAPE00100,46.304493,10.860858,2527
SHAPE00100,46.304142,10.860021,2528
SHAPE00100,46.303978,10.85956,2529
SHAPE00100,46.30387,10.859327,2530
SHAPE00100,46.303837,10.859243,2531
SHAPE00100,46.303772,10.859121,2532
SHAPE00100,46.303703,10.858996,2533
SHAPE00100,46.30372,10.859319,2534
SHAPE00100,46.30403,10.860117,2535
SHAPE00100,46.304146,10.860418,2536
SHAPE00100,46.304348,10.860825,2537
SHAPE00100,46.304585,10.861569,2538
SHAPE00100,46.30471,10.861846,2539
SHAPE00100,46.304924,10.862182,2540
SHAPE00100,46.305157,10.862591,2541
SHAPE00100,46.305283,10.862936,2542
SHAPE00100,46.30535,10.863154,2543
SHAPE00100,46.305428,10.863361,2544
SHAPE00100,46.305477,10.863534,2545
SHAPE00100,46.30548,10.86358,2546
SHAPE00100,46.3055,10.86365,2547
SHAPE00100,46.305542,10.863753,2548
SHAPE00100,46.305622,10.863891,2549
SHAPE00100,46.305832,10.864219,2550
SHAPE00100,46.305885,10.864357,2551
SHAPE00100,46.305923,10.864529,2552
SHAPE00100,46.305912,10.86482,2553
SHAPE00100,46.305817,10.865802,2554
SHAPE00100,46.305733,10.866543,2555
SHAPE00100,46.3056,10.866794,2556
SHAPE00100,46.305435,10.866918,2557
SHAPE00100,46.304638,10.867086,2558
SHAPE00100,46.304638,10.867086,2559
SHAPE00100,46.304592,10.867097,2560
SHAPE00100,46.304512,10.867102,2561
SHAPE00100,46.303978,10.867057,2562
SHAPE00100,46.303375,10.86703,2563
SHAPE00100,46.302887,10.867284,2564
SHAPE00100,46.302464,10.867641,2565
SHAPE00100,46.301773,10.867967,2566
SHAPE00100,46.30132,10.868096,2567
SHAPE00100,46.30113,10.86812,2568
SHAPE00100,46.300842,10.86812,2569
SHAPE00100,46.300583,10.86809,2570
SHAPE00100,46.300354,10.868021,2571
SHAPE00100,46.29987,10.867825,2572
SHAPE00100,46.29972,10.867798,2573
SHAPE00100,46.299316,10.867724,2574
SHAPE00100,46.298775,10.86769,2575
SHAPE00100,46.298332,10.867656,2576
SHAPE00100,46.29793,10.867599,2577
SHAPE00100,46.29777,10.867573,2578
SHAPE00100,46.297745,10.867523,2579
SHAPE00100,46.29769,10.867472,2580
SHAPE00100,46.297615,10.867393,2581
SHAPE00100,46.29753,10.867352,2582
SHAPE00100,46.29749,10.867369,2583
SHAPE00100,46.297432,10.867445,2584
SHAPE00100,46.297417,10.867471,2585
SHAPE00100,46.297417,10.867471,2586
SHAPE00100,46.297394,10.867504,2587
SHAPE00100,46.297356,10.86752,2588
SHAPE00100,46.296787,10.867411,2589
SHAPE00100,46.296406,10.867306,2590
SHAPE00100,46.29515,10.867056,2591
SHAPE00100,46.29468,10.867043,2592
SHAPE00100,46.294533,10.867011,2593
SHAPE00100,46.294144,10.866758,2594
SHAPE00100,46.294006,10.866689,2595
SHAPE00100,46.293842,10.866702,2596
SHAPE00100,46.293633,10.866776,2597
SHAPE00100,46.293373,10.866864,2598
SHAPE00100,46.29295,10.866831,2599
SHAPE00100,46.29244,10.86672,2600
SHAPE00100,46.291977,10.866574,2601
SHAPE00100,46.29163,10.866441,2602
SHAPE00100,46.291386,10.866369,2603
SHAPE00100,46.291115,10.866362,2604
SHAPE00100,46.291023,10.86637,2605
SHAPE00100,46.290398,10.866339,2606
SHAPE00100,46.289516,10.866189,2607
SHAPE00100,46.288788,10.866012,2608
SHAPE00100,46.288433,10.865987,2609
SHAPE00100,46.288044,10.866052,2610
SHAPE00100,46.28768,10.86609,2611
SHAPE00100,46.287476,10.866054,2612
SHAPE00100,46.28726,10.865965,2613
SHAPE00100,46.287033,10.865826,2614
SHAPE00100,46.286846,10.865569,2615
SHAPE00100,46.28661,10.865141,2616
SHAPE00100,46.28637,10.864911,2617
SHAPE00100,46.285767,10.864548,2618
SHAPE00100,46.28558,10.864447,2619
SHAPE00100,46.285515,10.864319,2620
SHAPE00100,46.285507,10.864182,2621
SHAPE00100,46.285507,10.863959,2622
SHAPE00100,46.285503,10.863687,2623
SHAPE00100,46.285454,10.863247,2624
SHAPE00100,46.285393,10.86297,2625
SHAPE00100,46.285313,10.862867,2626
SHAPE00100,46.285202,10.862805,2627
SHAPE00100,46.28504,10.862841,2628
SHAPE00100,46.28479,10.863004,2629
SHAPE00100,46.284622,10.863161,2630
SHAPE00100,46.284523,10.863271,2631
SHAPE00100,46.284416,10.863395,2632
SHAPE00100,46.284336,10.863446,2633
SHAPE00100,46.28428,10.863478,2634
SHAPE00100,46.284184,10.863464,2635
SHAPE00100,46.283924,10.863368,2636
SHAPE00100,46.283382,10.863177,2637
SHAPE00100,46.28267,10.862858,2638
SHAPE00100,46.282238,10.862601,2639
SHAPE00100,46.281715,10.862325,2640
SHAPE00100,46.281326,10.862039,2641
SHAPE00100,46.280903,10.861584,2642
SHAPE00100,46.279835,10.860956,2643
SHAPE00100,46.27957,10.86078,2644
SHAPE00100,46.279064,10.860472,2645
SHAPE00100,46.278885,10.860333,2646
SHAPE00100,46.278786,10.860101,2647
SHAPE00100,46.27875,10.859888,2648
SHAPE00100,46.27872,10.85969,2649
SHAPE00100,46.278625,10.858978,2650
SHAPE00100,46.278564,10.858491,2651
SHAPE00100,46.27853,10.8584,2652
SHAPE00100,46.278492,10.858368,2653
SHAPE00100,46.278442,10.858344,2654
SHAPE00100,46.27836,10.858338,2655
SHAPE00100,46.278313,10.858352,2656
SHAPE00100,46.278214,10.858419,2657
SHAPE00100,46.277973,10.858769,2658
SHAPE00100,46.277794,10.859218,2659
SHAPE00100,46.277668,10.859385,2660
SHAPE00100,46.27748,10.859467,2661
SHAPE00100,46.2768,10.859602,2662
SHAPE00100,46.27655,10.859627,2663
SHAPE00100,46.27616,10.859665,2664
SHAPE00100,46.27616,10.859665,2665
SHAPE00100,46.27606,10.859674,2666
SHAPE00100,46.27536,10.859754,2667
SHAPE00100,46.27455,10.859666,2668
SHAPE00100,46.27439,10.859667,2669
SHAPE00100,46.274273,10.859704,2670
SHAPE00100,46.274204,10.859742,2671
SHAPE00100,46.274113,10.859821,2672
SHAPE00100,46.274017,10.859982,2673
SHAPE00100,46.273857,10.860296,2674
SHAPE00100,46.273426,10.860862,2675
SHAPE00100,46.272995,10.861318,2676
SHAPE00100,46.27269,10.861563,2677
SHAPE00100,46.272346,10.861761,2678
SHAPE00100,46.271255,10.862164,2679
SHAPE00100,46.270042,10.862395,2680
SHAPE00100,46.26957,10.862377,2681
SHAPE00100,46.269146,10.862186,2682
SHAPE00100,46.26865,10.861955,2683
SHAPE00100,46.268116,10.861791,2684
SHAPE00100,46.267616,10.86163,2685
SHAPE00100,46.267014,10.861531,2686
SHAPE00100,46.266357,10.86145,2687
SHAPE00100,46.266056,10.861423,2688
SHAPE00100,46.26574,10.861335,2689
SHAPE00100,46.26551,10.8612,2690
SHAPE00100,46.26535,10.861086,2691
SHAPE00100,46.264748,10.860477,2692
SHAPE00100,46.264183,10.859864,2693
SHAPE00100,46.26385,10.859584,2694
SHAPE00100,46.26347,10.859341,2695
SHAPE00100,46.26306,10.859068,2696
SHAPE00100,46.262726,10.858733,2697
SHAPE00100,46.261707,10.85743,2698
SHAPE00100,46.261307,10.856917,2699
SHAPE00100,46.26086,10.856554,2700
SHAPE00100,46.260574,10.856287,2701
SHAPE00100,46.26045,10.855871,2702
SHAPE00100,46.260384,10.855584,2703
SHAPE00100,46.260303,10.855246,2704
SHAPE00100,46.26018,10.85494,2705
SHAPE00100,46.26014,10.854848,2706
SHAPE00100,46.26014,10.854848,2707
SHAPE00100,46.259922,10.854347,2708
SHAPE00100,46.259815,10.853953,2709
SHAPE00100,46.259712,10.853712,2710
SHAPE00100,46.259632,10.853627,2711
SHAPE00100,46.259533,10.853551,2712
SHAPE00100,46.259377,10.853533,2713
SHAPE00100,46.259094,10.853585,2714
SHAPE00100,46.25871,10.853674,2715
SHAPE00100,46.25807,10.853795,2716
SHAPE00100,46.257893,10.853779,2717
SHAPE00100,46.25729,10.853486,2718
SHAPE00100,46.256863,10.853223,2719
SHAPE00100,46.256184,10.85269,2720
SHAPE00100,46.255047,10.851741,2721
SHAPE00100,46.253784,10.850482,2722
SHAPE00100,46.25321,10.849972,2723
SHAPE00100,46.252274,10.849146,2724
SHAPE00100,46.25195,10.848869,2725
SHAPE00100,46.251755,10.848669,2726
SHAPE00100,46.25164,10.848488,2727
SHAPE00100,46.251587,10.848338,2728
SHAPE00100,46.251537,10.848166,2729
SHAPE00100,46.251472,10.84785,2730
SHAPE00100,46.25139,10.847398,2731
SHAPE00100,46.25132,10.847075,2732
SHAPE00100,46.251183,10.846806,2733
SHAPE00100,46.250973,10.846661,2734
SHAPE00100,46.25063,10.846546,2735
SHAPE00100,46.25026,10.846444,2736
SHAPE00100,46.249573,10.846231,2737
SHAPE00100,46.24871,10.845757,2738
SHAPE00100,46.248077,10.845294,2739
SHAPE00100,46.247566,10.845028,2740
SHAPE00100,46.247387,10.84503,2741
SHAPE00100,46.24718,10.845034,2742
SHAPE00100,46.246532,10.845184,2743
SHAPE00100,46.246426,10.845197,2744
SHAPE00100,46.24636,10.845181,2745
SHAPE00100,46.24622,10.845115,2746
SHAPE00100,46.246025,10.844877,2747
SHAPE00100,46.245514,10.844151,2748
SHAPE00100,46.245415,10.843879,2749
SHAPE00100,46.245354,10.843657,2750
SHAPE00100,46.245323,10.84358,2751
SHAPE00100,46.245197,10.843249,2752
SHAPE00100,46.245007,10.842957,2753
SHAPE00100,46.243546,10.840625,2754
SHAPE00100,46.243362,10.840356,2755
SHAPE00100,46.24324,10.840234,2756
SHAPE00100,46.24324,10.840234,2757
SHAPE00100,46.24311,10.840106,2758
SHAPE00100,46.24269,10.839745,2759
SHAPE00100,46.242607,10.839673,2760
SHAPE00100,46.242496,10.839568,2761
SHAPE00100,46.242462,10.839526,2762
SHAPE00100,46.242393,10.839444,2763
SHAPE00100,46.24229,10.839277,2764
SHAPE00100,46.242218,10.839124,2765
SHAPE00100,46.24195,10.838545,2766
SHAPE00100,46.241863,10.83835,2767
SHAPE00100,46.241726,10.838055,2768
SHAPE00100,46.24163,10.837868,2769
SHAPE00100,46.241512,10.837731,2770
SHAPE00100,46.24139,10.837616,2771
SHAPE00100,46.24124,10.837492,2772
SHAPE00100,46.24109,10.83726,2773
SHAPE00100,46.240963,10.836821,2774
SHAPE00100,46.240868,10.836544,2775
SHAPE00100,46.24074,10.836329,2776
SHAPE00100,46.2406,10.83617,2777
SHAPE00100,46.24044,10.83605,2778
SHAPE00100,46.2402,10.835983,2779
SHAPE00100,46.239746,10.835955,2780
SHAPE00100,46.23958,10.836004,2781
SHAPE00100,46.239395,10.83611,2782
SHAPE00100,46.23923,10.836139,2783
SHAPE00100,46.239014,10.836093,2784
SHAPE00100,46.238815,10.836003,2785
SHAPE00100,46.238377,10.835768,2786
SHAPE00100,46.237972,10.835574,2787
SHAPE00100,46.23772,10.835457,2788
SHAPE00100,46.237522,10.835443,2789
SHAPE00100,46.237312,10.835501,2790
SHAPE00100,46.237076,10.835583,2791
SHAPE00100,46.23697,10.83562,2792
SHAPE00100,46.23682,10.835649,2793
SHAPE00100,46.23676,10.835646,2794
SHAPE00100,46.23669,10.835634,2795
SHAPE00100,46.23657,10.835595,2796
SHAPE00100,46.236454,10.835528,2797
SHAPE00100,46.236397,10.835475,2798
SHAPE00100,46.236397,10.835475,2799
SHAPE00100,46.236282,10.835372,2800
SHAPE00100,46.235977,10.835038,2801
SHAPE00100,46.235863,10.834893,2802
SHAPE00100,46.235767,10.834722,2803
SHAPE00100,46.23562,10.834395,2804
SHAPE00100,46.235188,10.833397,2805
SHAPE00100,46.23506,10.833145,2806
SHAPE00100,46.234924,10.832911,2807
SHAPE00100,46.234623,10.832603,2808
SHAPE00100,46.234573,10.832467,2809
SHAPE00100,46.234547,10.832333,2810
SHAPE00100,46.234566,10.832139,2811
SHAPE00100,46.234634,10.831962,2812
SHAPE00100,46.234707,10.831779,2813
SHAPE00100,46.234726,10.831641,2814
SHAPE00100,46.234734,10.831476,2815
SHAPE00100,46.234684,10.831182,2816
SHAPE00100,46.23468,10.830889,2817
SHAPE00100,46.234707,10.830613,2818
SHAPE00100,46.23481,10.830254,2819
SHAPE00100,46.23495,10.829781,2820
SHAPE00100,46.235134,10.829189,2821
SHAPE00100,46.235176,10.82892,2822
SHAPE00100,46.2352,10.828633,2823
SHAPE00100,46.23517,10.828011,2824
SHAPE00100,46.235165,10.827619,2825
SHAPE00100,46.235172,10.82742,2826
SHAPE00100,46.23523,10.827161,2827
SHAPE00100,46.23526,10.827034,2828
SHAPE00100,46.235355,10.826703,2829
SHAPE00100,46.235405,10.826511,2830
SHAPE00100,46.235405,10.826511,2831
SHAPE00100,46.235416,10.826475,2832
SHAPE00100,46.23555,10.826093,2833
SHAPE00100,46.23562,10.825935,2834
SHAPE00100,46.235744,10.825423,2835
SHAPE00100,46.235775,10.825222,2836
SHAPE00100,46.23581,10.824745,2837
SHAPE00100,46.23578,10.824348,2838
SHAPE00100,46.235756,10.824241,2839
SHAPE00100,46.235744,10.824186,2840
SHAPE00100,46.235703,10.82404,2841
SHAPE00100,46.23566,10.82392,2842
SHAPE00100,46.235584,10.823768,2843
SHAPE00100,46.235523,10.823671,2844
SHAPE00100,46.235477,10.823647,2845
SHAPE00100,46.235443,10.82364,2846
SHAPE00100,46.2354,10.823641,2847
SHAPE00100,46.235363,10.82365,2848
SHAPE00100,46.235317,10.823676,2849
SHAPE00100,46.235294,10.823699,2850
SHAPE00100,46.23526,10.823737,2851
SHAPE00100,46.23524,10.82378,2852
SHAPE00100,46.23522,10.82386,2853
SHAPE00100,46.235203,10.82398,2854
SHAPE00100,46.235203,10.82406,2855
SHAPE00100,46.235023,10.824046,2856
SHAPE00100,46.23461,10.823862,2857
SHAPE00100,46.23455,10.823839,2858
SHAPE00100,46.23454,10.823836,2859
SHAPE00100,46.234512,10.82383,2860
SHAPE00100,46.234413,10.823804,2861
SHAPE00100,46.234413,10.823804,2862
SHAPE00100,46.23433,10.823782,2863
SHAPE00100,46.234077,10.823717,2864
SHAPE00100,46.23402,10.823723,2865
SHAPE00100,46.233982,10.823727,2866
SHAPE00100,46.233925,10.823732,2867
SHAPE00100,46.233795,10.823827,2868
SHAPE00100,46.233475,10.824549,2869
SHAPE00100,46.23329,10.824977,2870
SHAPE00100,46.233257,10.825057,2871
SHAPE00100,46.233124,10.825343,2872
SHAPE00100,46.23307,10.825364,2873
SHAPE00100,46.233,10.825343,2874
SHAPE00100,46.232853,10.825297,2875
SHAPE00100,46.232765,10.825253,2876
SHAPE00100,46.232697,10.825237,2877
SHAPE00100,46.23261,10.825231,2878
SHAPE00100,46.232574,10.825249,2879
SHAPE00100,46.232468,10.825347,2880
SHAPE00100,46.23217,10.825521,2881
SHAPE00100,46.23201,10.825562,2882
SHAPE00100,46.231842,10.825603,2883
SHAPE00100,46.23174,10.825686,2884
SHAPE00100,46.231895,10.82613,2885
SHAPE00100,46.231903,10.826151,2886
SHAPE00100,46.231903,10.826151,2887
SHAPE00100,46.231934,10.826263,2888
SHAPE00100,46.23198,10.826436,2889
SHAPE00100,46.23202,10.826788,2890
SHAPE00100,46.232018,10.826824,2891
SHAPE00100,46.23199,10.82702,2892
SHAPE00100,46.23199,10.827044,2893
SHAPE00100,46.231987,10.827116,2894
SHAPE00100,46.2319,10.827124,2895
SHAPE00100,46.231865,10.827127,2896
SHAPE00100,46.231796,10.827133,2897
SHAPE00100,46.23178,10.827134,2898
SHAPE00100,46.231487,10.827222,2899
SHAPE00100,46.23134,10.827158,2900
SHAPE00100,46.231113,10.827135,2901
SHAPE00100,46.230972,10.827122,2902
SHAPE00100,46.23087,10.827092,2903
SHAPE00100,46.23083,10.827126,2904
SHAPE00100,46.23077,10.82715,2905
SHAPE00100,46.23068,10.827215,2906
SHAPE00100,46.2306,10.827291,2907
SHAPE00100,46.230507,10.827457,2908
SHAPE00100,46.23046,10.827551,2909
SHAPE00100,46.230415,10.827653,2910
SHAPE00100,46.230347,10.827845,2911
SHAPE00100,46.230335,10.827879,2912
SHAPE00100,46.230335,10.827879,2913
SHAPE00100,46.230255,10.828097,2914
SHAPE00100,46.230087,10.828442,2915
SHAPE00100,46.229927,10.828564,2916
SHAPE00100,46.22978,10.828602,2917
SHAPE00100,46.22947,10.828678,2918
SHAPE00100,46.229065,10.828715,2919
SHAPE00100,46.228558,10.828591,2920
SHAPE00100,46.228447,10.828539,2921
SHAPE00100,46.228382,10.828536,2922
SHAPE00100,46.22824,10.828527,2923
SHAPE00100,46.228,10.82854,2924
SHAPE00100,46.22776,10.828537,2925
SHAPE00100,46.22761,10.828535,2926
SHAPE00100,46.227314,10.828436,2927
SHAPE00100,46.227207,10.828388,2928
SHAPE00100,46.22692,10.828261,2929
SHAPE00100,46.226604,10.828218,2930
SHAPE00100,46.226433,10.828159,2931
SHAPE00100,46.226395,10.828145,2932
SHAPE00100,46.226215,10.828083,2933
SHAPE00100,46.226078,10.827968,2934
SHAPE00100,46.226078,10.827968,2935
SHAPE00100,46.226048,10.827943,2936
SHAPE00100,46.225838,10.827724,2937
SHAPE00100,46.225746,10.827607,2938
SHAPE00100,46.225643,10.827507,2939
SHAPE00100,46.225563,10.827345,2940
SHAPE00100,46.2255,10.827168,2941
SHAPE00100,46.225445,10.826941,2942
SHAPE00100,46.225426,10.826719,2943
SHAPE00100,46.225414,10.826493,2944
SHAPE00100,46.225407,10.826414,2945
SHAPE00100,46.225372,10.826358,2946
SHAPE00100,46.225246,10.826207,2947
SHAPE00100,46.225094,10.826108,2948
SHAPE00100,46.225006,10.826041,2949
SHAPE00100,46.22497,10.825998,2950
SHAPE00100,46.2247,10.825501,2951
SHAPE00100,46.224663,10.825433,2952
SHAPE00100,46.224648,10.825408,2953
SHAPE00100,46.224533,10.825222,2954
SHAPE00100,46.224518,10.825195,2955
SHAPE00100,46.224464,10.825102,2956
SHAPE00101,46.12972,11.352858,1
SHAPE00101,46.12972,11.352702,2
SHAPE00101,46.12972,11.352382,3
SHAPE00101,46.129715,11.352259,4
SHAPE00101,46.129723,11.352098,5
SHAPE00101,46.129757,11.351843,6
SHAPE00101,46.129765,11.351702,7
SHAPE00101,46.12975,11.351255,8
SHAPE00101,46.12972,11.350874,9
SHAPE00101,46.129635,11.349729,10
SHAPE00101,46.129578,11.348971,11
SHAPE00101,46.129562,11.348865,12
SHAPE00101,46.129562,11.348865,13
SHAPE00101,46.12954,11.348691,14
SHAPE00101,46.129486,11.34843,15
SHAPE00101,46.129463,11.348343,16
SHAPE00101,46.129387,11.348002,17
SHAPE00101,46.129322,11.347706,18
SHAPE00101,46.129295,11.347432,19
SHAPE00101,46.129303,11.347221,20
SHAPE00101,46.129326,11.346907,21
SHAPE00101,46.129475,11.345749,22
SHAPE00101,46.129696,11.344684,23
SHAPE00101,46.129738,11.344476,24
SHAPE00101,46.129738,11.344476,25
SHAPE00101,46.129894,11.343713,26
SHAPE00101,46.129932,11.343543,27
SHAPE00101,46.12997,11.343451,28
SHAPE00101,46.130013,11.343394,29
SHAPE00101,46.130062,11.343355,30
SHAPE00101,46.13011,11.343348,31
SHAPE00101,46.130173,11.343369,32
SHAPE00101,46.13026,11.3434,33
SHAPE00101,46.130527,11.343594,34
SHAPE00101,46.13071,11.343721,35
SHAPE00101,46.13087,11.343794,36
SHAPE00101,46.130962,11.343707,37
SHAPE00101,46.131054,11.343581,38
SHAPE00101,46.131096,11.343476,39
SHAPE00101,46.13111,11.343369,40
SHAPE00101,46.131107,11.343261,41
SHAPE00101,46.131084,11.343156,42
SHAPE00101,46.13097,11.342908,43
SHAPE00101,46.130497,11.341897,44
SHAPE00101,46.130363,11.341579,45
SHAPE00101,46.13024,11.341193,46
SHAPE00101,46.130157,11.340937,47
SHAPE00101,46.130157,11.340937,48
SHAPE00101,46.13009,11.340728,49
SHAPE00101,46.130013,11.340569,50
SHAPE00101,46.129826,11.340413,51
SHAPE00101,46.129677,11.340256,52
SHAPE00101,46.129597,11.340124,53
SHAPE00101,46.12954,11.339969,54
SHAPE00101,46.12951,11.339781,55
SHAPE00101,46.129482,11.339375,56
SHAPE00101,46.12947,11.338923,57
SHAPE00101,46.129402,11.338518,58
SHAPE00101,46.129303,11.337941,59
SHAPE00101,46.12913,11.336986,60
SHAPE00101,46.12901,11.336321,61
SHAPE00101,46.1288,11.335863,62
SHAPE00101,46.12873,11.335665,63
SHAPE00101,46.128674,11.335438,64
SHAPE00101,46.128605,11.335268,65
SHAPE00101,46.128506,11.335132,66
SHAPE00101,46.128334,11.334945,67
SHAPE00101,46.12826,11.334864,68
SHAPE00101,46.128204,11.334755,69
SHAPE00101,46.12815,11.33458,70
SHAPE00101,46.128128,11.334386,71
SHAPE00101,46.128067,11.334053,72
SHAPE00101,46.128014,11.333819,73
SHAPE00101,46.127922,11.333628,74
SHAPE00101,46.1278,11.333415,75
SHAPE00101,46.127575,11.332994,76
SHAPE00101,46.12742,11.332715,77
SHAPE00101,46.127304,11.332565,78
SHAPE00101,46.127167,11.33248,79
SHAPE00101,46.127018,11.332476,80
SHAPE00101,46.126484,11.332685,81
SHAPE00101,46.12628,11.332704,82
SHAPE00101,46.126095,11.332644,83
SHAPE00101,46.12577,11.332438,84
SHAPE00101,46.125175,11.33205,85
SHAPE00101,46.12503,11.331879,86
SHAPE00101,46.124924,11.331665,87
SHAPE00101,46.12483,11.331314,88
SHAPE00101,46.124786,11.330911,89
SHAPE00101,46.124706,11.329855,90
SHAPE00101,46.12467,11.329561,91
SHAPE00101,46.12459,11.329313,92
SHAPE00101,46.124176,11.328251,93
SHAPE00101,46.124035,11.327883,94
SHAPE00101,46.123978,11.327694,95
SHAPE00101,46.123928,11.327481,96
SHAPE00101,46.123604,11.325994,97
SHAPE00101,46.12348,11.325427,98
SHAPE00101,46.123337,11.324159,99
SHAPE00101,46.123283,11.323723,100
SHAPE00101,46.123257,11.323293,101
SHAPE00101,46.12326,11.323049,102
SHAPE00101,46.123287,11.322794,103
SHAPE00101,46.12336,11.322182,104
SHAPE00101,46.123417,11.32176,105
SHAPE00101,46.12354,11.320808,106
SHAPE00101,46.12355,11.320614,107
SHAPE00101,46.123535,11.320421,108
SHAPE00101,46.123493,11.320263,109
SHAPE00101,46.12344,11.320127,110
SHAPE00101,46.123272,11.319798,111
SHAPE00101,46.123196,11.31963,112
SHAPE00101,46.123135,11.319438,113
SHAPE00101,46.12308,11.319143,114
SHAPE00101,46.123047,11.318839,115
SHAPE00101,46.122993,11.318593,116
SHAPE00101,46.122932,11.318405,117
SHAPE00101,46.122845,11.318258,118
SHAPE00101,46.12264,11.318022,119
SHAPE00101,46.121376,11.316728,120
SHAPE00101,46.12139,11.316662,121
SHAPE00101,46.121365,11.316602,122
SHAPE00101,46.12132,11.31657,123
SHAPE00101,46.12118,11.316438,124
SHAPE00101,46.12118,11.316438,125
SHAPE00101,46.12132,11.31657,126
SHAPE00101,46.121365,11.316602,127
SHAPE00101,46.12139,11.316662,128
SHAPE00101,46.121376,11.316728,129
SHAPE00101,46.12075,11.316135,130
SHAPE00101,46.120018,11.315444,131
SHAPE00101,46.119877,11.315307,132
SHAPE00101,46.119778,11.31517,133
SHAPE00101,46.119705,11.315017,134
SHAPE00101,46.119656,11.314837,135
SHAPE00101,46.11955,11.314205,136
SHAPE00101,46.119392,11.31324,137
SHAPE00101,46.119392,11.31324,138
SHAPE00101,46.119316,11.312773,139
SHAPE00101,46.119274,11.312523,140
SHAPE00101,46.11919,11.312208,141
SHAPE00101,46.119183,11.3121,142
SHAPE00101,46.119198,11.311996,143
SHAPE00101,46.11923,11.311911,144
SHAPE00101,46.11929,11.311836,145
SHAPE00101,46.11936,11.311801,146
SHAPE00101,46.119457,11.311782,147
SHAPE00101,46.119564,11.311782,148
SHAPE00101,46.119892,11.311833,149
SHAPE00101,46.119995,11.311832,150
SHAPE00101,46.120087,11.311789,151
SHAPE00101,46.120163,11.311749,152
SHAPE00101,46.12022,11.311691,153
SHAPE00101,46.12026,11.311643,154
SHAPE00101,46.120285,11.311583,155
SHAPE00101,46.1203,11.311487,156
SHAPE00101,46.120293,11.311394,157
SHAPE00101,46.12026,11.311301,158
SHAPE00101,46.120186,11.311213,159
SHAPE00101,46.120018,11.311082,160
SHAPE00101,46.119633,11.310795,161
SHAPE00101,46.119217,11.310479,162
SHAPE00101,46.119045,11.310352,163
SHAPE00101,46.118942,11.310269,164
SHAPE00101,46.118835,11.310206,165
SHAPE00101,46.11868,11.310167,166
SHAPE00101,46.118523,11.310192,167
SHAPE00101,46.11815,11.310291,168
SHAPE00101,46.11802,11.310327,169
SHAPE00101,46.11787,11.310328,170
SHAPE00101,46.117752,11.31028,171
SHAPE00101,46.117645,11.310178,172
SHAPE00101,46.117554,11.310061,173
SHAPE00101,46.117554,11.310061,174
SHAPE00101,46.117455,11.309932,175
SHAPE00101,46.117245,11.309669,176
SHAPE00101,46.117077,11.309445,177
SHAPE00101,46.11703,11.309363,178
SHAPE00101,46.117004,11.309268,179
SHAPE00101,46.117004,11.309181,180
SHAPE00101,46.117023,11.309106,181
SHAPE00101,46.117054,11.309055,182
SHAPE00101,46.117092,11.309013,183
SHAPE00101,46.11729,11.308875,184
SHAPE00101,46.117443,11.308777,185
SHAPE00101,46.11751,11.308716,186
SHAPE00101,46.117577,11.308627,187
SHAPE00101,46.117615,11.308543,188
SHAPE00101,46.117645,11.308442,189
SHAPE00101,46.11766,11.308276,190
SHAPE00101,46.11765,11.308125,191
SHAPE00101,46.11761,11.307999,192
SHAPE00101,46.117565,11.307894,193
SHAPE00101,46.11749,11.307804,194
SHAPE00101,46.117416,11.307748,195
SHAPE00101,46.11734,11.307721,196
SHAPE00101,46.117264,11.307713,197
SHAPE00101,46.116867,11.307746,198
SHAPE00101,46.11658,11.307775,199
SHAPE00101,46.116478,11.307795,200
SHAPE00101,46.116238,11.30788,201
SHAPE00101,46.116127,11.307923,202
SHAPE00101,46.116024,11.307976,203
SHAPE00101,46.115906,11.308077,204
SHAPE00101,46.115807,11.308211,205
SHAPE00101,46.11572,11.308353,206
SHAPE00101,46.115612,11.308485,207
SHAPE00101,46.1155,11.30856,208
SHAPE00101,46.115364,11.308604,209
SHAPE00101,46.11521,11.308627,210
SHAPE00101,46.11512,11.308623,211
SHAPE00101,46.11504,11.308587,212
SHAPE00101,46.114975,11.308539,213
SHAPE00101,46.114914,11.308475,214
SHAPE00101,46.114864,11.308393,215
SHAPE00101,46.114826,11.308311,216
SHAPE00101,46.114723,11.307726,217
SHAPE00101,46.114704,11.30759,218
SHAPE00101,46.114704,11.30759,219
SHAPE00101,46.114662,11.307312,220
SHAPE00101,46.11462,11.307002,221
SHAPE00101,46.114586,11.30682,222
SHAPE00101,46.114532,11.306655,223
SHAPE00101,46.114452,11.306519,224
SHAPE00101,46.114353,11.306402,225
SHAPE00101,46.11427,11.306321,226
SHAPE00101,46.114113,11.30616,227
SHAPE00101,46.11371,11.305773,228
SHAPE00101,46.11354,11.305603,229
SHAPE00101,46.11344,11.305495,230
SHAPE00101,46.11332,11.305322,231
SHAPE00101,46.113255,11.305202,232
SHAPE00101,46.113163,11.30502,233
SHAPE00101,46.113125,11.304965,234
SHAPE00101,46.113083,11.304931,235
SHAPE00101,46.113037,11.304923,236
SHAPE00101,46.11299,11.304928,237
SHAPE00101,46.11295,11.304971,238
SHAPE00101,46.11293,11.305023,239
SHAPE00101,46.11293,11.305097,240
SHAPE00101,46.11295,11.305158,241
SHAPE00101,46.11324,11.305613,242
SHAPE00101,46.113304,11.305767,243
SHAPE00101,46.113354,11.305939,244
SHAPE00101,46.113514,11.306494,245
SHAPE00101,46.11362,11.30686,246
SHAPE00101,46.113667,11.307041,247
SHAPE00101,46.113712,11.30735,248
SHAPE00101,46.113724,11.307555,249
SHAPE00101,46.11372,11.307759,250
SHAPE00101,46.113712,11.30788,251
SHAPE00101,46.113712,11.30788,252
SHAPE00101,46.113705,11.307981,253
SHAPE00101,46.113667,11.308497,254
SHAPE00101,46.113598,11.309419,255
SHAPE00101,46.113575,11.309532,256
SHAPE00101,46.113544,11.309631,257
SHAPE00101,46.113487,11.309706,258
SHAPE00101,46.113422,11.309752,259
SHAPE00101,46.113342,11.309776,260
SHAPE00101,46.113323,11.309504,261
SHAPE00101,46.11321,11.309115,262
SHAPE00101,46.11306,11.308705,263
SHAPE00101,46.11297,11.308632,264
SHAPE00101,46.112953,11.308564,265
SHAPE00101,46.112892,11.308428,266
SHAPE00101,46.112583,11.307917,267
SHAPE00101,46.11201,11.306949,268
SHAPE00101,46.111588,11.306245,269
SHAPE00101,46.111588,11.306245,270
SHAPE00101,46.11152,11.306131,271
SHAPE00101,46.11133,11.305832,272
SHAPE00101,46.11113,11.305581,273
SHAPE00101,46.110733,11.305075,274
SHAPE00101,46.110336,11.304574,275
SHAPE00101,46.11002,11.304175,276
SHAPE00101,46.10994,11.304073,277
SHAPE00101,46.10984,11.303967,278
SHAPE00101,46.109577,11.303772,279
SHAPE00101,46.108677,11.303112,280
SHAPE00101,46.10829,11.302685,281
SHAPE00101,46.10811,11.302505,282
SHAPE00101,46.107998,11.302395,283
SHAPE00101,46.10781,11.302052,284
SHAPE00101,46.107796,11.302017,285
SHAPE00101,46.107796,11.302017,286
SHAPE00101,46.107697,11.301792,287
SHAPE00101,46.10771,11.301304,288
SHAPE00101,46.107765,11.300804,289
SHAPE00101,46.10776,11.300633,290
SHAPE00101,46.10774,11.300467,291
SHAPE00101,46.1077,11.300338,292
SHAPE00101,46.10765,11.300228,293
SHAPE00101,46.10753,11.300042,294
SHAPE00101,46.107414,11.299942,295
SHAPE00101,46.107296,11.299891,296
SHAPE00101,46.10723,11.299875,297
SHAPE00101,46.107147,11.299869,298
SHAPE00101,46.10705,11.299885,299
SHAPE00101,46.10696,11.299925,300
SHAPE00101,46.1066,11.300132,301
SHAPE00101,46.10645,11.300206,302
SHAPE00101,46.10629,11.30027,303
SHAPE00101,46.106167,11.300291,304
SHAPE00101,46.10605,11.300297,305
SHAPE00101,46.10593,11.300278,306
SHAPE00101,46.105812,11.300243,307
SHAPE00101,46.105362,11.299978,308
SHAPE00101,46.10473,11.299588,309
SHAPE00101,46.10415,11.299232,310
SHAPE00101,46.10304,11.29855,311
SHAPE00101,46.102562,11.298257,312
SHAPE00101,46.102562,11.298257,313
SHAPE00101,46.102077,11.297958,314
SHAPE00101,46.101845,11.297815,315
SHAPE00101,46.101532,11.297618,316
SHAPE00101,46.100986,11.297113,317
SHAPE00101,46.100937,11.297069,318
SHAPE00101,46.100605,11.296729,319
SHAPE00101,46.0993,11.295395,320
SHAPE00101,46.099167,11.295204,321
SHAPE00101,46.098507,11.294261,322
SHAPE00101,46.098507,11.294261,323
SHAPE00101,46.097794,11.293244,324
SHAPE00101,46.09711,11.291887,325
SHAPE00101,46.096878,11.291332,326
SHAPE00101,46.09627,11.290038,327
SHAPE00101,46.09584,11.289414,328
SHAPE00101,46.09571,11.289235,329
SHAPE00101,46.09571,11.289235,330
SHAPE00101,46.095608,11.289091,331
SHAPE00101,46.095264,11.288612,332
SHAPE00101,46.095222,11.28853,333
SHAPE00101,46.095085,11.288125,334
SHAPE00101,46.09501,11.287784,335
SHAPE00101,46.09498,11.287589,336
SHAPE00101,46.094826,11.286909,337
SHAPE00101,46.09463,11.286454,338
SHAPE00101,46.09439,11.286083,339
SHAPE00101,46.094135,11.285674,340
SHAPE00101,46.094017,11.285364,341
SHAPE00101,46.093933,11.284933,342
SHAPE00101,46.093914,11.284605,343
SHAPE00101,46.09393,11.284368,344
SHAPE00101,46.09399,11.283609,345
SHAPE00101,46.093967,11.283442,346
SHAPE00101,46.09396,11.283376,347
SHAPE00101,46.093887,11.283218,348
SHAPE00101,46.093773,11.28307,349
SHAPE00101,46.093643,11.282992,350
SHAPE00101,46.09359,11.282987,351
SHAPE00101,46.09359,11.282987,352
SHAPE00101,46.093216,11.282944,353
SHAPE00101,46.09306,11.282934,354
SHAPE00101,46.09284,11.28293,355
SHAPE00101,46.092636,11.282869,356
SHAPE00101,46.09211,11.282527,357
SHAPE00101,46.09067,11.281518,358
SHAPE00101,46.0906,11.281461,359
SHAPE00101,46.0906,11.281461,360
SHAPE00101,46.089962,11.280967,361
SHAPE00101,46.089016,11.280134,362
SHAPE00101,46.088665,11.279815,363
SHAPE00101,46.088665,11.279815,364
SHAPE00101,46.088226,11.27942,365
SHAPE00101,46.088028,11.279248,366
SHAPE00101,46.08774,11.278999,367
SHAPE00101,46.087082,11.278431,368
SHAPE00101,46.086655,11.278064,369
SHAPE00101,46.086365,11.277806,370
SHAPE00101,46.086365,11.277806,371
SHAPE00101,46.086136,11.277602,372
SHAPE00101,46.085957,11.27742,373
SHAPE00101,46.085873,11.277316,374
SHAPE00101,46.085785,11.277166,375
SHAPE00101,46.085407,11.276483,376
SHAPE00101,46.085327,11.276352,377
SHAPE00101,46.085262,11.276304,378
SHAPE00101,46.085197,11.2763,379
SHAPE00101,46.085133,11.27635,380
SHAPE00101,46.08508,11.276453,381
SHAPE00101,46.085068,11.276567,382
SHAPE00101,46.085087,11.276674,383
SHAPE00101,46.085133,11.276899,384
SHAPE00101,46.085243,11.277531,385
SHAPE00101,46.08538,11.278222,386
SHAPE00101,46.085514,11.278989,387
SHAPE00101,46.0855,11.279043,388
SHAPE00101,46.085487,11.279083,389
SHAPE00101,46.08544,11.279178,390
SHAPE00101,46.08536,11.279211,391
SHAPE00101,46.08525,11.27917,392
SHAPE00101,46.085194,11.279044,393
SHAPE00101,46.08486,11.278096,394
SHAPE00101,46.08457,11.277657,395
SHAPE00101,46.08457,11.277657,396
SHAPE00101,46.08454,11.277614,397
SHAPE00101,46.08397,11.27687,398
SHAPE00101,46.08396,11.277151,399
SHAPE00101,46.083958,11.277275,400
SHAPE00101,46.083946,11.277344,401
SHAPE00101,46.083904,11.277346,402
SHAPE00101,46.08385,11.277293,403
SHAPE00101,46.083786,11.277283,404
SHAPE00101,46.083637,11.277206,405
SHAPE00101,46.083496,11.277122,406
SHAPE00101,46.083305,11.276937,407
SHAPE00101,46.083088,11.276731,408
SHAPE00101,46.082993,11.27669,409
SHAPE00101,46.082916,11.278411,410
SHAPE00101,46.082836,11.280884,411
SHAPE00101,46.082806,11.281034,412
SHAPE00101,46.082745,11.281203,413
SHAPE00101,46.082638,11.281282,414
SHAPE00101,46.08252,11.281271,415
SHAPE00101,46.082413,11.281176,416
SHAPE00101,46.08223,11.280846,417
SHAPE00101,46.082043,11.280519,418
SHAPE00101,46.081867,11.280191,419
SHAPE00101,46.081497,11.279655,420
SHAPE00101,46.08133,11.279448,421
SHAPE00101,46.081177,11.279268,422
SHAPE00101,46.08106,11.279103,423
SHAPE00101,46.080982,11.278938,424
SHAPE00101,46.080914,11.278694,425
SHAPE00101,46.08089,11.278623,426
SHAPE00101,46.080475,11.277057,427
SHAPE00101,46.080112,11.275677,428
SHAPE00101,46.080112,11.275677,429
SHAPE00101,46.0801,11.275637,430
SHAPE00101,46.080067,11.275785,431
SHAPE00101,46.079945,11.276323,432
SHAPE00101,46.0799,11.276527,433
SHAPE00101,46.079792,11.276934,434
SHAPE00101,46.079735,11.277317,435
SHAPE00101,46.0797,11.277392,436
SHAPE00101,46.079456,11.277463,437
SHAPE00101,46.079407,11.277487,438
SHAPE00101,46.07937,11.27736,439
SHAPE00101,46.079197,11.276723,440
SHAPE00101,46.079075,11.276112,441
SHAPE00101,46.07903,11.275854,442
SHAPE00101,46.07899,11.275651,443
SHAPE00101,46.078926,11.275576,444
SHAPE00101,46.078808,11.275564,445
SHAPE00101,46.07875,11.275561,446
SHAPE00101,46.078724,11.275564,447
SHAPE00101,46.078674,11.275569,448
SHAPE00101,46.078556,11.275472,449
SHAPE00101,46.077606,11.275058,450
SHAPE00101,46.07695,11.274806,451
SHAPE00101,46.076958,11.274629,452
SHAPE00101,46.07695,11.274489,453
SHAPE00101,46.07695,11.274489,454
SHAPE00101,46.076942,11.274277,455
SHAPE00101,46.07689,11.274176,456
SHAPE00101,46.07679,11.273909,457
SHAPE00101,46.076763,11.273788,458
SHAPE00101,46.076744,11.273643,459
SHAPE00101,46.07676,11.273384,460
SHAPE00101,46.076813,11.272878,461
SHAPE00101,46.076847,11.272598,462
SHAPE00101,46.07693,11.271913,463
SHAPE00101,46.076927,11.271676,464
SHAPE00101,46.076862,11.271342,465
SHAPE00101,46.076527,11.270365,466
SHAPE00101,46.07631,11.269723,467
SHAPE00101,46.07631,11.269723,468
SHAPE00101,46.07626,11.269577,469
SHAPE00101,46.07553,11.267676,470
SHAPE00101,46.07389,11.266014,471
SHAPE00101,46.073612,11.265678,472
SHAPE00101,46.073296,11.265244,473
SHAPE00101,46.073036,11.264699,474
SHAPE00101,46.07295,11.264328,475
SHAPE00101,46.072983,11.263769,476
SHAPE00101,46.073067,11.262996,477
SHAPE00101,46.073128,11.262506,478
SHAPE00101,46.073097,11.262143,479
SHAPE00101,46.07293,11.261851,480
SHAPE00101,46.07289,11.261805,481
SHAPE00101,46.072506,11.261636,482
SHAPE00101,46.072327,11.261524,483
SHAPE00101,46.07211,11.26132,484
SHAPE00101,46.072063,11.261249,485
SHAPE00101,46.072063,11.261249,486
SHAPE00101,46.071903,11.260987,487
SHAPE00101,46.07179,11.260652,488
SHAPE00101,46.071667,11.260174,489
SHAPE00101,46.071613,11.259965,490
SHAPE00101,46.071484,11.259465,491
SHAPE00101,46.07122,11.259012,492
SHAPE00101,46.071026,11.258683,493
SHAPE00101,46.07072,11.258176,494
SHAPE00101,46.070484,11.257764,495
SHAPE00101,46.070137,11.257168,496
SHAPE00101,46.070137,11.257168,497
SHAPE00101,46.06961,11.256268,498
SHAPE00101,46.06949,11.256054,499
SHAPE00101,46.068985,11.255246,500
SHAPE00101,46.06849,11.254481,501
SHAPE00101,46.068424,11.254378,502
SHAPE00101,46.06771,11.253315,503
SHAPE00101,46.067345,11.252861,504
SHAPE00101,46.067345,11.252861,505
SHAPE00101,46.066628,11.251967,506
SHAPE00101,46.066563,11.251876,507
SHAPE00101,46.066498,11.251795,508
SHAPE00101,46.0663,11.25153,509
SHAPE00101,46.066174,11.251321,510
SHAPE00101,46.06611,11.251198,511
SHAPE00101,46.06573,11.250276,512
SHAPE00101,46.065624,11.250022,513
SHAPE00101,46.065544,11.249702,514
SHAPE00101,46.065506,11.249564,515
SHAPE00101,46.065487,11.24947,516
SHAPE00101,46.065437,11.249081,517
SHAPE00101,46.065445,11.249004,518
SHAPE00101,46.065426,11.248933,519
SHAPE00101,46.06541,11.248666,520
SHAPE00101,46.065407,11.24859,521
SHAPE00101,46.065407,11.24856,522
SHAPE00101,46.065384,11.248378,523
SHAPE00101,46.065334,11.24804,524
SHAPE00101,46.06529,11.247688,525
SHAPE00101,46.06528,11.247652,526
SHAPE00101,46.065277,11.247621,527
SHAPE00101,46.065228,11.24741,528
SHAPE00101,46.065228,11.24741,529
SHAPE00101,46.065117,11.246953,530
SHAPE00101,46.06511,11.246918,531
SHAPE00101,46.065006,11.246477,532
SHAPE00101,46.06496,11.246259,533
SHAPE00101,46.064865,11.2459,534
SHAPE00101,46.064705,11.24544,535
SHAPE00101,46.064503,11.2449,536
SHAPE00101,46.06443,11.244701,537
SHAPE00101,46.064346,11.24438,538
SHAPE00101,46.064312,11.244218,539
SHAPE00101,46.064228,11.24359,540
SHAPE00101,46.064064,11.243036,541
SHAPE00101,46.0639,11.242361,542
SHAPE00101,46.0639,11.242361,543
SHAPE00101,46.063866,11.242216,544
SHAPE00101,46.063736,11.24192,545
SHAPE00101,46.06353,11.241429,546
SHAPE00101,46.06324,11.240753,547
SHAPE00101,46.062984,11.240161,548
SHAPE00101,46.062923,11.240018,549
SHAPE00101,46.062904,11.239969,550
SHAPE00101,46.062874,11.23989,551
SHAPE00101,46.06243,11.238805,552
SHAPE00101,46.06234,11.238584,553
SHAPE00101,46.062305,11.238499,554
SHAPE00101,46.062057,11.237893,555
SHAPE00101,46.061993,11.237733,556
SHAPE00101,46.06194,11.237602,557
SHAPE00101,46.06183,11.237756,558
SHAPE00101,46.061745,11.237867,559
SHAPE00101,46.06162,11.237919,560
SHAPE00101,46.061527,11.238013,561
SHAPE00101,46.06147,11.238097,562
SHAPE00101,46.06143,11.23808,563
SHAPE00101,46.0614,11.238034,564
SHAPE00101,46.061375,11.237986,565
SHAPE00101,46.061317,11.237888,566
SHAPE00101,46.061382,11.237781,567
SHAPE00101,46.061466,11.237639,568
SHAPE00101,46.061512,11.237565,569
SHAPE00101,46.061512,11.237565,570
SHAPE00101,46.061577,11.237457,571
SHAPE00101,46.06161,11.237409,572
SHAPE00101,46.061707,11.237317,573
SHAPE00101,46.061752,11.237318,574
SHAPE00101,46.061783,11.237307,575
SHAPE00101,46.06181,11.237285,576
SHAPE00101,46.061832,11.237254,577
SHAPE00101,46.06185,11.237218,578
SHAPE00101,46.061863,11.237166,579
SHAPE00101,46.061867,11.237108,580
SHAPE00101,46.061855,11.23706,581
SHAPE00101,46.06184,11.237015,582
SHAPE00101,46.061855,11.236913,583
SHAPE00101,46.061916,11.236677,584
SHAPE00101,46.061943,11.236605,585
SHAPE00101,46.06198,11.236499,586
SHAPE00101,46.06204,11.236337,587
SHAPE00101,46.062084,11.236208,588
SHAPE00101,46.06219,11.235899,589
SHAPE00101,46.062466,11.235072,590
SHAPE00101,46.062614,11.234642,591
SHAPE00101,46.062653,11.234532,592
SHAPE00101,46.062893,11.233699,593
SHAPE00101,46.063007,11.233336,594
SHAPE00101,46.063038,11.233221,595
SHAPE00101,46.06321,11.232631,596
SHAPE00101,46.063293,11.232301,597
SHAPE00101,46.06335,11.232156,598
SHAPE00101,46.063374,11.232106,599
SHAPE00101,46.063488,11.231814,600
SHAPE00101,46.06353,11.231704,601
SHAPE00101,46.06362,11.231513,602
SHAPE00102,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00102,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE00102,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE00102,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE00102,46.032066,10.724445,5
SHAPE00102,46.031853,10.724748,6
SHAPE00102,46.0315,10.725245,7
SHAPE00102,46.031487,10.725268,8
SHAPE00102,46.031403,10.725455,9
SHAPE00102,46.031353,10.725558,10
SHAPE00102,46.03134,10.725594,11
SHAPE00102,46.031258,10.725769,12
SHAPE00102,46.030567,10.725075,13
SHAPE00102,46.03049,10.725,14
SHAPE00102,46.030415,10.724924,15
SHAPE00102,46.030117,10.724636,16
SHAPE00102,46.029186,10.723868,17
SHAPE00102,46.029163,10.72385,18
SHAPE00102,46.02911,10.723809,19
SHAPE00102,46.02911,10.723809,20
SHAPE00102,46.028637,10.723465,21
SHAPE00102,46.028564,10.72342,22
SHAPE00102,46.028088,10.723122,23
SHAPE00102,46.02789,10.722998,24
SHAPE00102,46.02756,10.722695,25
SHAPE00102,46.02714,10.722295,26
SHAPE00102,46.02694,10.72218,27
SHAPE00102,46.026695,10.722116,28
SHAPE00102,46.026333,10.722106,29
SHAPE00102,46.025856,10.722151,30
SHAPE00102,46.025658,10.722163,31
SHAPE00102,46.025528,10.722131,32
SHAPE00102,46.02546,10.72209,33
SHAPE00102,46.025414,10.72203,34
SHAPE00102,46.025394,10.721922,35
SHAPE00102,46.025414,10.721811,36
SHAPE00102,46.025482,10.721737,37
SHAPE00102,46.02558,10.721698,38
SHAPE00102,46.02583,10.721736,39
SHAPE00102,46.02595,10.721748,40
SHAPE00102,46.026073,10.721736,41
SHAPE00102,46.026226,10.721714,42
SHAPE00102,46.02643,10.721643,43
SHAPE00102,46.02665,10.721519,44
SHAPE00102,46.026833,10.721425,45
SHAPE00102,46.026974,10.72139,46
SHAPE00102,46.027172,10.721405,47
SHAPE00102,46.027267,10.721447,48
SHAPE00102,46.027424,10.72151,49
SHAPE00102,46.027798,10.721618,50
SHAPE00102,46.028248,10.721649,51
SHAPE00102,46.028343,10.72156,52
SHAPE00102,46.028374,10.721456,53
SHAPE00102,46.028374,10.721411,54
SHAPE00102,46.028336,10.72125,55
SHAPE00102,46.028255,10.721178,56
SHAPE00102,46.027855,10.721146,57
SHAPE00102,46.027645,10.721088,58
SHAPE00102,46.02749,10.720951,59
SHAPE00102,46.02733,10.720741,60
SHAPE00102,46.02718,10.720539,61
SHAPE00102,46.02695,10.720218,62
SHAPE00102,46.026844,10.720073,63
SHAPE00102,46.026844,10.720073,64
SHAPE00102,46.026646,10.719802,65
SHAPE00102,46.02644,10.719547,66
SHAPE00102,46.02627,10.719344,67
SHAPE00102,46.024666,10.717595,68
SHAPE00102,46.02431,10.717245,69
SHAPE00102,46.02394,10.71693,70
SHAPE00102,46.023903,10.716902,71
SHAPE00102,46.023552,10.716655,72
SHAPE00102,46.02313,10.716393,73
SHAPE00102,46.02288,10.716227,74
SHAPE00102,46.022633,10.715959,75
SHAPE00102,46.02221,10.715171,76
SHAPE00102,46.0218,10.714335,77
SHAPE00102,46.021553,10.713969,78
SHAPE00102,46.02093,10.713394,79
SHAPE00102,46.02081,10.71331,80
SHAPE00102,46.02053,10.713122,81
SHAPE00102,46.02018,10.712884,82
SHAPE00102,46.019783,10.712542,83
SHAPE00102,46.019268,10.712001,84
SHAPE00102,46.018806,10.71144,85
SHAPE00102,46.01864,10.711235,86
SHAPE00102,46.01864,10.711235,87
SHAPE00102,46.01819,10.710524,88
SHAPE00102,46.018044,10.710135,89
SHAPE00102,46.017868,10.709646,90
SHAPE00102,46.01758,10.709225,91
SHAPE00102,46.01751,10.709125,92
SHAPE00102,46.016693,10.708257,93
SHAPE00102,46.016083,10.707907,94
SHAPE00102,46.015823,10.707799,95
SHAPE00102,46.01553,10.707634,96
SHAPE00102,46.01542,10.707529,97
SHAPE00102,46.015198,10.707316,98
SHAPE00102,46.015137,10.707226,99
SHAPE00102,46.015137,10.707226,100
SHAPE00102,46.014904,10.706879,101
SHAPE00102,46.01434,10.706224,102
SHAPE00102,46.01405,10.705783,103
SHAPE00102,46.01388,10.705394,104
SHAPE00102,46.013718,10.704823,105
SHAPE00102,46.013584,10.70446,106
SHAPE00102,46.013206,10.703964,107
SHAPE00102,46.012325,10.702814,108
SHAPE00102,46.012188,10.702704,109
SHAPE00102,46.012016,10.702558,110
SHAPE00102,46.011765,10.702364,111
SHAPE00102,46.01141,10.702068,112
SHAPE00102,46.011368,10.702022,113
SHAPE00102,46.011246,10.70189,114
SHAPE00102,46.01111,10.701756,115
SHAPE00102,46.010803,10.701395,116
SHAPE00102,46.010727,10.701303,117
SHAPE00102,46.010727,10.701303,118
SHAPE00102,46.010704,10.701278,119
SHAPE00102,46.01031,10.700822,120
SHAPE00102,46.0102,10.700699,121
SHAPE00102,46.010136,10.700611,122
SHAPE00102,46.010063,10.700502,123
SHAPE00102,46.009937,10.70028,124
SHAPE00102,46.00982,10.700052,125
SHAPE00102,46.009724,10.699912,126
SHAPE00102,46.009575,10.699745,127
SHAPE00102,46.009476,10.699661,128
SHAPE00102,46.00941,10.699624,129
SHAPE00102,46.00934,10.699579,130
SHAPE00102,46.009243,10.699526,131
SHAPE00102,46.009243,10.699526,132
SHAPE00102,46.009155,10.699478,133
SHAPE00102,46.009052,10.699404,134
SHAPE00102,46.00894,10.699341,135
SHAPE00102,46.008717,10.699281,136
SHAPE00102,46.008526,10.699281,137
SHAPE00102,46.008488,10.699287,138
SHAPE00102,46.008244,10.699352,139
SHAPE00102,46.00807,10.699406,140
SHAPE00102,46.008003,10.69941,141
SHAPE00102,46.007973,10.699411,142
SHAPE00102,46.00795,10.699412,143
SHAPE00102,46.00787,10.699394,144
SHAPE00102,46.007767,10.699344,145
SHAPE00102,46.00775,10.699336,146
SHAPE00102,46.007698,10.699311,147
SHAPE00102,46.00767,10.699299,148
SHAPE00102,46.007587,10.699246,149
SHAPE00102,46.007362,10.699105,150
SHAPE00102,46.007336,10.699088,151
SHAPE00102,46.0072,10.699027,152
SHAPE00102,46.007153,10.698984,153
SHAPE00102,46.0071,10.698923,154
SHAPE00102,46.007015,10.698823,155
SHAPE00102,46.007,10.698806,156
SHAPE00102,46.00662,10.698311,157
SHAPE00102,46.006607,10.698298,158
SHAPE00102,46.0065,10.698166,159
SHAPE00102,46.006474,10.698128,160
SHAPE00102,46.006187,10.697783,161
SHAPE00102,46.006187,10.697783,162
SHAPE00102,46.006107,10.697685,163
SHAPE00102,46.00572,10.69722,164
SHAPE00102,46.005394,10.696833,165
SHAPE00102,46.00528,10.696698,166
SHAPE00102,46.005104,10.696494,167
SHAPE00102,46.004803,10.696143,168
SHAPE00102,46.00475,10.696081,169
SHAPE00102,46.004593,10.695889,170
SHAPE00102,46.004448,10.695732,171
SHAPE00102,46.00419,10.695548,172
SHAPE00102,46.00417,10.695538,173
SHAPE00102,46.003914,10.695395,174
SHAPE00102,46.003735,10.695297,175
SHAPE00102,46.003643,10.69525,176
SHAPE00102,46.003456,10.695119,177
SHAPE00102,46.00318,10.694757,178
SHAPE00102,46.002758,10.694094,179
SHAPE00102,46.0027,10.694003,180
SHAPE00102,46.002487,10.693696,181
SHAPE00102,46.002377,10.69361,182
SHAPE00102,46.002235,10.69354,183
SHAPE00102,46.002167,10.693525,184
SHAPE00102,46.001747,10.693442,185
SHAPE00102,46.001705,10.693434,186
SHAPE00102,46.001247,10.693439,187
SHAPE00102,46.00085,10.693309,188
SHAPE00102,46.000668,10.693245,189
SHAPE00102,46.00017,10.693035,190
SHAPE00102,46.00017,10.693035,191
SHAPE00102,46.000015,10.692968,192
SHAPE00102,46,10.69296,193
SHAPE00102,45.999363,10.692612,194
SHAPE00102,45.999325,10.69259,195
SHAPE00102,45.999218,10.692513,196
SHAPE00102,45.998905,10.692284,197
SHAPE00102,45.99874,10.692162,198
SHAPE00102,45.998695,10.692128,199
SHAPE00102,45.998455,10.691962,200
SHAPE00102,45.998425,10.691946,201
SHAPE00102,45.998013,10.691742,202
SHAPE00102,45.99733,10.691419,203
SHAPE00102,45.997124,10.691321,204
SHAPE00102,45.997032,10.691278,205
SHAPE00102,45.996872,10.691202,206
SHAPE00102,45.996506,10.690991,207
SHAPE00102,45.99646,10.690968,208
SHAPE00102,45.99621,10.690833,209
SHAPE00102,45.99621,10.690833,210
SHAPE00102,45.996113,10.690782,211
SHAPE00102,45.99585,10.690642,212
SHAPE00102,45.995766,10.690598,213
SHAPE00102,45.995735,10.690578,214
SHAPE00102,45.995403,10.690391,215
SHAPE00102,45.995197,10.690252,216
SHAPE00102,45.9951,10.690168,217
SHAPE00102,45.995026,10.690109,218
SHAPE00102,45.99484,10.689857,219
SHAPE00102,45.994656,10.689575,220
SHAPE00102,45.994522,10.689369,221
SHAPE00102,45.994423,10.689219,222
SHAPE00102,45.994293,10.689022,223
SHAPE00102,45.99418,10.688898,224
SHAPE00102,45.994125,10.688844,225
SHAPE00102,45.993904,10.688715,226
SHAPE00102,45.993603,10.688594,227
SHAPE00102,45.993073,10.688381,228
SHAPE00102,45.992825,10.68824,229
SHAPE00102,45.992344,10.687934,230
SHAPE00102,45.991966,10.687682,231
SHAPE00102,45.99175,10.687552,232
SHAPE00102,45.99157,10.687414,233
SHAPE00102,45.991447,10.687258,234
SHAPE00102,45.991356,10.687074,235
SHAPE00102,45.991146,10.686523,236
SHAPE00102,45.990948,10.6859,237
SHAPE00102,45.990925,10.685822,238
SHAPE00102,45.990864,10.685634,239
SHAPE00102,45.990845,10.685554,240
SHAPE00102,45.990845,10.685554,241
SHAPE00102,45.990627,10.684664,242
SHAPE00102,45.990097,10.682505,243
SHAPE00102,45.989983,10.681946,244
SHAPE00102,45.989876,10.681568,245
SHAPE00102,45.989777,10.681348,246
SHAPE00102,45.989666,10.681149,247
SHAPE00102,45.98933,10.680721,248
SHAPE00102,45.989124,10.680467,249
SHAPE00102,45.988876,10.68021,250
SHAPE00102,45.98849,10.679912,251
SHAPE00102,45.988132,10.679636,252
SHAPE00102,45.987442,10.67911,253
SHAPE00102,45.987354,10.679024,254
SHAPE00102,45.98728,10.678899,255
SHAPE00102,45.987137,10.678547,256
SHAPE00102,45.986835,10.677796,257
SHAPE00102,45.986687,10.67742,258
SHAPE00102,45.98658,10.677211,259
SHAPE00102,45.98608,10.676501,260
SHAPE00102,45.985996,10.67638,261
SHAPE00102,45.98594,10.676216,262
SHAPE00102,45.98592,10.675968,263
SHAPE00102,45.98596,10.67571,264
SHAPE00102,45.98613,10.675141,265
SHAPE00102,45.98615,10.674941,266
SHAPE00102,45.986145,10.674818,267
SHAPE00102,45.98613,10.674723,268
SHAPE00102,45.986027,10.67436,269
SHAPE00102,45.98585,10.673859,270
SHAPE00102,45.985733,10.673594,271
SHAPE00102,45.985607,10.673377,272
SHAPE00102,45.98528,10.672911,273
SHAPE00102,45.98509,10.672667,274
SHAPE00102,45.984806,10.672363,275
SHAPE00102,45.984325,10.67194,276
SHAPE00102,45.984177,10.671808,277
SHAPE00102,45.984142,10.671782,278
SHAPE00102,45.983982,10.671639,279
SHAPE00102,45.98396,10.671618,280
SHAPE00102,45.983856,10.671515,281
SHAPE00102,45.983803,10.671417,282
SHAPE00102,45.98376,10.671338,283
SHAPE00102,45.983757,10.671329,284
SHAPE00102,45.983704,10.671199,285
SHAPE00102,45.983597,10.670954,286
SHAPE00102,45.983524,10.670781,287
SHAPE00102,45.983494,10.670739,288
SHAPE00102,45.983494,10.670739,289
SHAPE00102,45.983448,10.670671,290
SHAPE00102,45.983356,10.670588,291
SHAPE00102,45.983128,10.670421,292
SHAPE00102,45.98285,10.670219,293
SHAPE00102,45.982094,10.66967,294
SHAPE00102,45.98104,10.668944,295
SHAPE00102,45.980457,10.668541,296
SHAPE00102,45.98024,10.668333,297
SHAPE00102,45.980034,10.668069,298
SHAPE00102,45.97984,10.667759,299
SHAPE00102,45.979782,10.667681,300
SHAPE00102,45.979744,10.667617,301
SHAPE00102,45.979572,10.667418,302
SHAPE00102,45.979473,10.667306,303
SHAPE00102,45.979374,10.667194,304
SHAPE00102,45.979286,10.667094,305
SHAPE00102,45.979214,10.667012,306
SHAPE00102,45.979107,10.666893,307
SHAPE00102,45.979107,10.666893,308
SHAPE00102,45.978806,10.666557,309
SHAPE00102,45.978523,10.666245,310
SHAPE00102,45.978474,10.666189,311
SHAPE00102,45.97845,10.666165,312
SHAPE00102,45.978024,10.665709,313
SHAPE00102,45.977867,10.665592,314
SHAPE00102,45.977642,10.665421,315
SHAPE00102,45.977306,10.665249,316
SHAPE00102,45.97643,10.664779,317
SHAPE00102,45.97584,10.664462,318
SHAPE00102,45.975166,10.6641,319
SHAPE00102,45.974373,10.663702,320
SHAPE00102,45.97357,10.663033,321
SHAPE00102,45.972195,10.66185,322
SHAPE00102,45.971573,10.661376,323
SHAPE00102,45.97135,10.66129,324
SHAPE00102,45.97069,10.661117,325
SHAPE00102,45.97025,10.661017,326
SHAPE00102,45.970215,10.661016,327
SHAPE00102,45.969738,10.660984,328
SHAPE00102,45.969376,10.66096,329
SHAPE00102,45.969376,10.66096,330
SHAPE00102,45.968952,10.660932,331
SHAPE00102,45.968895,10.660928,332
SHAPE00102,45.968727,10.66092,333
SHAPE00102,45.968594,10.660914,334
SHAPE00102,45.968414,10.660907,335
SHAPE00102,45.96726,10.660857,336
SHAPE00102,45.966774,10.66082,337
SHAPE00102,45.966064,10.660776,338
SHAPE00102,45.96603,10.660774,339
SHAPE00102,45.965763,10.660704,340
SHAPE00102,45.965504,10.660611,341
SHAPE00102,45.964348,10.659892,342
SHAPE00102,45.96394,10.659567,343
SHAPE00102,45.963017,10.658456,344
SHAPE00102,45.96295,10.658375,345
SHAPE00102,45.962917,10.658329,346
SHAPE00102,45.96283,10.658217,347
SHAPE00102,45.962772,10.658031,348
SHAPE00102,45.962772,10.658031,349
SHAPE00102,45.96267,10.657684,350
SHAPE00102,45.962646,10.657573,351
SHAPE00102,45.962635,10.657445,352
SHAPE00102,45.962616,10.657165,353
SHAPE00102,45.9626,10.657049,354
SHAPE00102,45.96258,10.656862,355
SHAPE00102,45.96257,10.657151,356
SHAPE00102,45.962482,10.657669,357
SHAPE00102,45.96247,10.657791,358
SHAPE00102,45.962475,10.657915,359
SHAPE00102,45.962543,10.658255,360
SHAPE00102,45.96258,10.658326,361
SHAPE00102,45.962627,10.658356,362
SHAPE00102,45.96267,10.658352,363
SHAPE00102,45.962723,10.6583,364
SHAPE00102,45.96275,10.658239,365
SHAPE00102,45.96277,10.658145,366
SHAPE00102,45.962643,10.657932,367
SHAPE00102,45.962555,10.657704,368
SHAPE00102,45.96249,10.657443,369
SHAPE00102,45.962433,10.657104,370
SHAPE00102,45.96232,10.656635,371
SHAPE00102,45.962196,10.65643,372
SHAPE00102,45.962215,10.656335,373
SHAPE00102,45.962208,10.656236,374
SHAPE00102,45.96217,10.656151,375
SHAPE00102,45.962112,10.656094,376
SHAPE00102,45.962048,10.656075,377
SHAPE00102,45.96202,10.655953,378
SHAPE00102,45.961956,10.655789,379
SHAPE00102,45.96111,10.655162,380
SHAPE00102,45.960567,10.65472,381
SHAPE00102,45.960377,10.65454,382
SHAPE00102,45.960144,10.654271,383
SHAPE00102,45.959797,10.653864,384
SHAPE00102,45.959644,10.653673,385
SHAPE00102,45.95953,10.653556,386
SHAPE00102,45.959385,10.653508,387
SHAPE00102,45.959137,10.653444,388
SHAPE00102,45.958904,10.653341,389
SHAPE00102,45.95876,10.653232,390
SHAPE00102,45.95828,10.652776,391
SHAPE00102,45.958157,10.652631,392
SHAPE00102,45.958042,10.652431,393
SHAPE00102,45.957886,10.652225,394
SHAPE00102,45.95749,10.651985,395
SHAPE00102,45.957016,10.651756,396
SHAPE00102,45.956776,10.651644,397
SHAPE00102,45.956306,10.651305,398
SHAPE00102,45.955402,10.650668,399
SHAPE00102,45.95521,10.650532,400
SHAPE00102,45.95456,10.650134,401
SHAPE00102,45.954525,10.650113,402
SHAPE00102,45.954514,10.650109,403
SHAPE00102,45.954514,10.650109,404
SHAPE00102,45.954525,10.650113,405
SHAPE00102,45.95456,10.650134,406
SHAPE00102,45.95521,10.650532,407
SHAPE00102,45.955402,10.650668,408
SHAPE00102,45.955338,10.650558,409
SHAPE00102,45.955254,10.650503,410
SHAPE00102,45.955162,10.650409,411
SHAPE00102,45.955074,10.650301,412
SHAPE00102,45.95504,10.650235,413
SHAPE00102,45.954998,10.649983,414
SHAPE00102,45.954926,10.649734,415
SHAPE00102,45.954803,10.649375,416
SHAPE00102,45.954613,10.649054,417
SHAPE00102,45.95452,10.648904,418
SHAPE00102,45.954388,10.648798,419
SHAPE00102,45.954014,10.648601,420
SHAPE00102,45.953747,10.648531,421
SHAPE00102,45.953648,10.648505,422
SHAPE00102,45.95351,10.648468,423
SHAPE00102,45.95344,10.648413,424
SHAPE00102,45.95325,10.648249,425
SHAPE00102,45.953175,10.648186,426
SHAPE00102,45.953053,10.648081,427
SHAPE00102,45.95282,10.647923,428
SHAPE00102,45.952744,10.647925,429
SHAPE00102,45.952553,10.647976,430
SHAPE00102,45.952454,10.647941,431
SHAPE00102,45.952286,10.647763,432
SHAPE00102,45.95209,10.647592,433
SHAPE00102,45.95182,10.647405,434
SHAPE00102,45.95144,10.647247,435
SHAPE00102,45.950962,10.647048,436
SHAPE00102,45.9505,10.646942,437
SHAPE00102,45.950207,10.64684,438
SHAPE00102,45.949955,10.646701,439
SHAPE00102,45.94978,10.646626,440
SHAPE00102,45.949593,10.646504,441
SHAPE00102,45.949394,10.646364,442
SHAPE00102,45.9491,10.646235,443
SHAPE00102,45.948627,10.646081,444
SHAPE00102,45.948296,10.645873,445
SHAPE00102,45.948067,10.645722,446
SHAPE00102,45.94771,10.645447,447
SHAPE00102,45.94762,10.645386,448
SHAPE00102,45.94738,10.645287,449
SHAPE00102,45.947304,10.645348,450
SHAPE00102,45.94727,10.645488,451
SHAPE00102,45.947235,10.645464,452
SHAPE00102,45.946926,10.645266,453
SHAPE00102,45.946785,10.645176,454
SHAPE00102,45.946484,10.644993,455
SHAPE00102,45.946285,10.644931,456
SHAPE00102,45.946053,10.644879,457
SHAPE00102,45.94568,10.644793,458
SHAPE00102,45.945557,10.644727,459
SHAPE00102,45.945507,10.644677,460
SHAPE00102,45.945415,10.644588,461
SHAPE00102,45.945007,10.644128,462
SHAPE00102,45.94478,10.643802,463
SHAPE00102,45.94469,10.643661,464
SHAPE00102,45.944206,10.642817,465
SHAPE00102,45.944206,10.642817,466
SHAPE00102,45.944176,10.642766,467
SHAPE00102,45.94399,10.64246,468
SHAPE00102,45.943615,10.641844,469
SHAPE00102,45.943478,10.641619,470
SHAPE00102,45.943317,10.641368,471
SHAPE00102,45.943146,10.641127,472
SHAPE00102,45.943024,10.641,473
SHAPE00102,45.942905,10.640921,474
SHAPE00102,45.94284,10.64089,475
SHAPE00102,45.94263,10.640793,476
SHAPE00102,45.941628,10.640327,477
SHAPE00102,45.941513,10.640275,478
SHAPE00102,45.941196,10.640133,479
SHAPE00102,45.941177,10.640119,480
SHAPE00102,45.9408,10.639953,481
SHAPE00102,45.940643,10.639885,482
SHAPE00102,45.94053,10.639823,483
SHAPE00102,45.94031,10.639729,484
SHAPE00102,45.940247,10.639698,485
SHAPE00102,45.940174,10.639653,486
SHAPE00102,45.94004,10.639526,487
SHAPE00102,45.939793,10.639261,488
SHAPE00102,45.939774,10.639243,489
SHAPE00102,45.93952,10.639012,490
SHAPE00102,45.939434,10.63894,491
SHAPE00102,45.939163,10.638781,492
SHAPE00102,45.939137,10.638763,493
SHAPE00102,45.939102,10.638741,494
SHAPE00102,45.938988,10.638668,495
SHAPE00102,45.93896,10.638652,496
SHAPE00102,45.93896,10.638652,497
SHAPE00102,45.93865,10.638465,498
SHAPE00102,45.93839,10.638313,499
SHAPE00102,45.93825,10.638231,500
SHAPE00102,45.93803,10.638114,501
SHAPE00102,45.937878,10.63804,502
SHAPE00102,45.937656,10.637978,503
SHAPE00102,45.937553,10.63795,504
SHAPE00102,45.937393,10.637905,505
SHAPE00102,45.937256,10.637891,506
SHAPE00102,45.937126,10.637919,507
SHAPE00102,45.937035,10.637987,508
SHAPE00102,45.93696,10.638057,509
SHAPE00102,45.9367,10.638369,510
SHAPE00102,45.936462,10.638627,511
SHAPE00102,45.936398,10.638695,512
SHAPE00102,45.93619,10.638857,513
SHAPE00102,45.935997,10.638977,514
SHAPE00102,45.935986,10.638985,515
SHAPE00102,45.93596,10.638999,516
SHAPE00102,45.93579,10.639099,517
SHAPE00102,45.93579,10.639099,518
SHAPE00102,45.935467,10.639296,519
SHAPE00102,45.935425,10.63932,520
SHAPE00102,45.935265,10.639421,521
SHAPE00102,45.935135,10.639509,522
SHAPE00102,45.935,10.639597,523
SHAPE00102,45.93483,10.639658,524
SHAPE00102,45.934666,10.639678,525
SHAPE00102,45.934288,10.639685,526
SHAPE00102,45.93405,10.63968,527
SHAPE00102,45.933903,10.639647,528
SHAPE00102,45.933773,10.639581,529
SHAPE00102,45.933624,10.639434,530
SHAPE00102,45.93338,10.639021,531
SHAPE00102,45.933308,10.638921,532
SHAPE00102,45.93316,10.638815,533
SHAPE00102,45.93291,10.6386,534
SHAPE00102,45.93275,10.638434,535
SHAPE00102,45.932686,10.638337,536
SHAPE00102,45.93264,10.638211,537
SHAPE00102,45.932632,10.638193,538
SHAPE00102,45.93259,10.638085,539
SHAPE00102,45.93254,10.637975,540
SHAPE00102,45.93249,10.637886,541
SHAPE00102,45.93243,10.637817,542
SHAPE00102,45.932358,10.637765,543
SHAPE00102,45.93227,10.637746,544
SHAPE00102,45.93219,10.637746,545
SHAPE00102,45.932114,10.637754,546
SHAPE00102,45.931965,10.637787,547
SHAPE00102,45.93194,10.6377,548
SHAPE00102,45.93189,10.637634,549
SHAPE00102,45.931828,10.637596,550
SHAPE00102,45.93176,10.637591,551
SHAPE00102,45.931698,10.637621,552
SHAPE00102,45.931644,10.63768,553
SHAPE00102,45.93161,10.637762,554
SHAPE00102,45.93151,10.637714,555
SHAPE00102,45.93132,10.637579,556
SHAPE00102,45.93132,10.637579,557
SHAPE00102,45.931274,10.637547,558
SHAPE00102,45.930664,10.637118,559
SHAPE00102,45.930275,10.636841,560
SHAPE00102,45.929886,10.636564,561
SHAPE00102,45.929867,10.636553,562
SHAPE00102,45.92914,10.636064,563
SHAPE00102,45.928925,10.635941,564
SHAPE00102,45.927895,10.635153,565
SHAPE00102,45.92777,10.635061,566
SHAPE00102,45.927685,10.634999,567
SHAPE00102,45.927467,10.634816,568
SHAPE00102,45.927086,10.634521,569
SHAPE00102,45.92668,10.634234,570
SHAPE00102,45.92597,10.633853,571
SHAPE00102,45.925465,10.633525,572
SHAPE00102,45.925,10.633177,573
SHAPE00102,45.924553,10.63278,574
SHAPE00102,45.924553,10.63278,575
SHAPE00102,45.92453,10.632759,576
SHAPE00102,45.92367,10.631978,577
SHAPE00102,45.923264,10.63168,578
SHAPE00102,45.922848,10.631374,579
SHAPE00102,45.922707,10.631241,580
SHAPE00102,45.92255,10.631068,581
SHAPE00102,45.922367,10.630788,582
SHAPE00102,45.922157,10.630408,583
SHAPE00102,45.92206,10.630214,584
SHAPE00102,45.92198,10.63004,585
SHAPE00102,45.92162,10.628866,586
SHAPE00102,45.92148,10.628411,587
SHAPE00102,45.921364,10.628055,588
SHAPE00102,45.92122,10.627791,589
SHAPE00102,45.921005,10.627515,590
SHAPE00102,45.920773,10.627299,591
SHAPE00102,45.92002,10.626839,592
SHAPE00102,45.919067,10.626344,593
SHAPE00102,45.91867,10.626081,594
SHAPE00102,45.91833,10.625818,595
SHAPE00102,45.91764,10.625258,596
SHAPE00102,45.917427,10.625034,597
SHAPE00102,45.917217,10.624787,598
SHAPE00102,45.916893,10.624293,599
SHAPE00102,45.91605,10.622982,600
SHAPE00102,45.916084,10.622909,601
SHAPE00102,45.9161,10.622824,602
SHAPE00102,45.9161,10.622735,603
SHAPE00102,45.916077,10.622652,604
SHAPE00102,45.91604,10.622582,605
SHAPE00102,45.915985,10.622534,606
SHAPE00102,45.915928,10.622511,607
SHAPE00102,45.91589,10.62243,608
SHAPE00102,45.91558,10.621866,609
SHAPE00102,45.915462,10.621641,610
SHAPE00102,45.91544,10.621586,611
SHAPE00102,45.9154,10.621499,612
SHAPE00102,45.915348,10.621387,613
SHAPE00102,45.915348,10.621387,614
SHAPE00102,45.915337,10.621366,615
SHAPE00102,45.915268,10.621229,616
SHAPE00102,45.915043,10.620739,617
SHAPE00102,45.914886,10.62026,618
SHAPE00102,45.91474,10.619935,619
SHAPE00102,45.914555,10.619596,620
SHAPE00102,45.914448,10.619299,621
SHAPE00102,45.914318,10.618713,622
SHAPE00102,45.91421,10.618152,623
SHAPE00102,45.913963,10.617586,624
SHAPE00102,45.913578,10.616755,625
SHAPE00102,45.913475,10.616587,626
SHAPE00102,45.913395,10.616519,627
SHAPE00102,45.913338,10.616419,628
SHAPE00102,45.913326,10.616321,629
SHAPE00102,45.913002,10.61615,630
SHAPE00102,45.912746,10.615991,631
SHAPE00102,45.91253,10.615745,632
SHAPE00102,45.912247,10.615275,633
SHAPE00102,45.912205,10.615202,634
SHAPE00102,45.91194,10.614717,635
SHAPE00102,45.911926,10.61467,636
SHAPE00102,45.91192,10.614614,637
SHAPE00102,45.911915,10.6144,638
SHAPE00102,45.911915,10.6144,639
SHAPE00102,45.911915,10.614333,640
SHAPE00102,45.91191,10.614177,641
SHAPE00102,45.911873,10.613974,642
SHAPE00102,45.911823,10.613788,643
SHAPE00102,45.911747,10.61359,644
SHAPE00102,45.911705,10.61346,645
SHAPE00102,45.91162,10.613431,646
SHAPE00102,45.91148,10.613426,647
SHAPE00102,45.911434,10.613401,648
SHAPE00102,45.91133,10.61328,649
SHAPE00102,45.91099,10.612638,650
SHAPE00102,45.910885,10.612387,651
SHAPE00102,45.910805,10.612144,652
SHAPE00102,45.910774,10.612011,653
SHAPE00102,45.910732,10.611942,654
SHAPE00102,45.91068,10.611897,655
SHAPE00102,45.910637,10.611899,656
SHAPE00102,45.910606,10.611854,657
SHAPE00102,45.910606,10.611854,658
SHAPE00102,45.910637,10.611899,659
SHAPE00102,45.910595,10.611935,660
SHAPE00102,45.91051,10.612102,661
SHAPE00102,45.910427,10.612292,662
SHAPE00102,45.910385,10.612356,663
SHAPE00102,45.91026,10.612542,664
SHAPE00102,45.91019,10.612638,665
SHAPE00102,45.910122,10.612728,666
SHAPE00102,45.91008,10.612788,667
SHAPE00102,45.909668,10.613133,668
SHAPE00102,45.909527,10.613224,669
SHAPE00102,45.909344,10.613296,670
SHAPE00102,45.90891,10.613386,671
SHAPE00102,45.90876,10.613483,672
SHAPE00102,45.90811,10.614152,673
SHAPE00102,45.90798,10.614007,674
SHAPE00102,45.90786,10.613825,675
SHAPE00102,45.907528,10.613188,676
SHAPE00102,45.907284,10.612568,677
SHAPE00102,45.90676,10.611188,678
SHAPE00102,45.906555,10.610597,679
SHAPE00102,45.906494,10.610405,680
SHAPE00102,45.906357,10.609951,681
SHAPE00102,45.906242,10.609605,682
SHAPE00102,45.906124,10.609271,683
SHAPE00102,45.905956,10.609013,684
SHAPE00102,45.90576,10.60881,685
SHAPE00102,45.905415,10.608677,686
SHAPE00102,45.90492,10.608594,687
SHAPE00102,45.90445,10.608488,688
SHAPE00102,45.90445,10.608488,689
SHAPE00102,45.904278,10.608449,690
SHAPE00102,45.903797,10.608152,691
SHAPE00102,45.903393,10.607933,692
SHAPE00102,45.90286,10.607667,693
SHAPE00102,45.902485,10.607486,694
SHAPE00102,45.902325,10.607447,695
SHAPE00102,45.902122,10.607447,696
SHAPE00102,45.901745,10.607569,697
SHAPE00102,45.900158,10.60829,698
SHAPE00102,45.89977,10.608405,699
SHAPE00102,45.89946,10.608438,700
SHAPE00102,45.89893,10.608433,701
SHAPE00102,45.898556,10.60836,702
SHAPE00102,45.89835,10.608315,703
SHAPE00102,45.897972,10.608144,704
SHAPE00102,45.897587,10.607909,705
SHAPE00102,45.896847,10.607248,706
SHAPE00102,45.896595,10.607033,707
SHAPE00102,45.89642,10.606883,708
SHAPE00102,45.896255,10.606737,709
SHAPE00102,45.896255,10.606737,710
SHAPE00102,45.89624,10.606725,711
SHAPE00102,45.89599,10.606499,712
SHAPE00102,45.89535,10.605927,713
SHAPE00102,45.895126,10.60569,714
SHAPE00102,45.894928,10.605444,715
SHAPE00102,45.89477,10.605165,716
SHAPE00102,45.89461,10.604833,717
SHAPE00102,45.894585,10.604781,718
SHAPE00102,45.894318,10.604153,719
SHAPE00102,45.894226,10.604018,720
SHAPE00102,45.89417,10.603927,721
SHAPE00102,45.89392,10.603653,722
SHAPE00102,45.893127,10.603026,723
SHAPE00102,45.892677,10.602674,724
SHAPE00102,45.892544,10.602582,725
SHAPE00102,45.892517,10.602561,726
SHAPE00102,45.892315,10.602396,727
SHAPE00102,45.89205,10.602182,728
SHAPE00102,45.891933,10.602088,729
SHAPE00102,45.89182,10.601995,730
SHAPE00102,45.891563,10.601787,731
SHAPE00102,45.891544,10.601633,732
SHAPE00102,45.89143,10.601533,733
SHAPE00102,45.89143,10.601533,734
SHAPE00102,45.891247,10.601374,735
SHAPE00102,45.891235,10.601427,736
SHAPE00102,45.891224,10.601467,737
SHAPE00102,45.891205,10.601504,738
SHAPE00102,45.89081,10.601192,739
SHAPE00102,45.890682,10.601089,740
SHAPE00102,45.89038,10.600844,741
SHAPE00102,45.89002,10.600549,742
SHAPE00102,45.889633,10.600233,743
SHAPE00102,45.889328,10.599984,744
SHAPE00102,45.889236,10.599909,745
SHAPE00102,45.888954,10.5997,746
SHAPE00102,45.888954,10.5997,747
SHAPE00102,45.888878,10.599645,748
SHAPE00102,45.88878,10.599589,749
SHAPE00102,45.88865,10.599551,750
SHAPE00102,45.88833,10.599478,751
SHAPE00102,45.887928,10.599385,752
SHAPE00102,45.887897,10.599378,753
SHAPE00102,45.887394,10.59925,754
SHAPE00102,45.887054,10.599164,755
SHAPE00102,45.88672,10.59908,756
SHAPE00102,45.88668,10.599071,757
SHAPE00102,45.886612,10.599052,758
SHAPE00102,45.886562,10.599041,759
SHAPE00102,45.886482,10.599007,760
SHAPE00102,45.8864,10.598964,761
SHAPE00102,45.886257,10.598864,762
SHAPE00102,45.886,10.59856,763
SHAPE00102,45.885925,10.598415,764
SHAPE00102,45.885525,10.597639,765
SHAPE00102,45.885494,10.597582,766
SHAPE00102,45.88541,10.597421,767
SHAPE00102,45.88533,10.597265,768
SHAPE00102,45.885094,10.596814,769
SHAPE00102,45.88506,10.596744,770
SHAPE00102,45.885036,10.596703,771
SHAPE00102,45.884945,10.596519,772
SHAPE00102,45.884945,10.596519,773
SHAPE00102,45.88483,10.596294,774
SHAPE00102,45.8848,10.59624,775
SHAPE00102,45.88459,10.595863,776
SHAPE00102,45.884445,10.595669,777
SHAPE00102,45.884365,10.595588,778
SHAPE00102,45.884277,10.595515,779
SHAPE00102,45.88416,10.595426,780
SHAPE00102,45.884033,10.595348,781
SHAPE00102,45.883793,10.595174,782
SHAPE00102,45.882877,10.594512,783
SHAPE00102,45.88283,10.594481,784
SHAPE00102,45.88273,10.594408,785
SHAPE00102,45.881622,10.593613,786
SHAPE00102,45.88032,10.592678,787
SHAPE00102,45.88032,10.592678,788
SHAPE00102,45.87815,10.591116,789
SHAPE00102,45.87731,10.590517,790
SHAPE00102,45.87641,10.589879,791
SHAPE00102,45.87602,10.589526,792
SHAPE00102,45.87596,10.589471,793
SHAPE00102,45.8759,10.589436,794
SHAPE00102,45.87583,10.589424,795
SHAPE00102,45.875553,10.589238,796
SHAPE00102,45.875237,10.589037,797
SHAPE00102,45.87466,10.588593,798
SHAPE00102,45.87455,10.588515,799
SHAPE00102,45.87455,10.588515,800
SHAPE00102,45.87181,10.586596,801
SHAPE00102,45.87063,10.585644,802
SHAPE00102,45.87027,10.585296,803
SHAPE00102,45.869892,10.584868,804
SHAPE00102,45.86905,10.583631,805
SHAPE00102,45.86873,10.583165,806
SHAPE00102,45.866016,10.57919,807
SHAPE00102,45.865543,10.578497,808
SHAPE00102,45.86535,10.578148,809
SHAPE00102,45.86535,10.578148,810
SHAPE00102,45.865543,10.578497,811
SHAPE00102,45.864902,10.577578,812
SHAPE00102,45.864548,10.577101,813
SHAPE00102,45.864243,10.576769,814
SHAPE00102,45.8639,10.576416,815
SHAPE00102,45.862797,10.575461,816
SHAPE00102,45.862427,10.575092,817
SHAPE00102,45.862076,10.574684,818
SHAPE00102,45.861767,10.574274,819
SHAPE00102,45.861553,10.573936,820
SHAPE00102,45.861225,10.573327,821
SHAPE00102,45.861103,10.573101,822
SHAPE00102,45.85987,10.570728,823
SHAPE00102,45.859802,10.570545,824
SHAPE00102,45.85976,10.570411,825
SHAPE00102,45.859737,10.570276,826
SHAPE00102,45.85972,10.570182,827
SHAPE00102,45.859703,10.570089,828
SHAPE00102,45.859726,10.569987,829
SHAPE00102,45.85973,10.569879,830
SHAPE00102,45.85971,10.569774,831
SHAPE00102,45.859673,10.569681,832
SHAPE00102,45.85963,10.569624,833
SHAPE00102,45.859585,10.569581,834
SHAPE00102,45.8595,10.569546,835
SHAPE00102,45.859413,10.569551,836
SHAPE00102,45.859344,10.569591,837
SHAPE00102,45.859283,10.569656,838
SHAPE00102,45.859238,10.569744,839
SHAPE00102,45.85922,10.569806,840
SHAPE00102,45.85921,10.569872,841
SHAPE00102,45.859142,10.569956,842
SHAPE00102,45.859028,10.570026,843
SHAPE00102,45.858875,10.570036,844
SHAPE00102,45.85886,10.570024,845
SHAPE00102,45.85885,10.570015,846
SHAPE00102,45.858826,10.569991,847
SHAPE00102,45.858814,10.569979,848
SHAPE00102,45.8588,10.569944,849
SHAPE00102,45.858776,10.569887,850
SHAPE00102,45.85876,10.569815,851
SHAPE00102,45.858746,10.569731,852
SHAPE00102,45.85874,10.569586,853
SHAPE00102,45.858723,10.569352,854
SHAPE00102,45.858707,10.569145,855
SHAPE00102,45.858692,10.569009,856
SHAPE00102,45.858635,10.568867,857
SHAPE00102,45.85859,10.568767,858
SHAPE00102,45.858456,10.568595,859
SHAPE00102,45.858303,10.568378,860
SHAPE00102,45.858074,10.568024,861
SHAPE00102,45.85786,10.567672,862
SHAPE00102,45.857258,10.566705,863
SHAPE00102,45.85721,10.566642,864
SHAPE00102,45.857056,10.566435,865
SHAPE00102,45.856937,10.566341,866
SHAPE00102,45.856636,10.566196,867
SHAPE00102,45.85643,10.566117,868
SHAPE00102,45.856277,10.566112,869
SHAPE00102,45.856186,10.566149,870
SHAPE00102,45.85605,10.566247,871
SHAPE00102,45.855892,10.566397,872
SHAPE00102,45.855793,10.566505,873
SHAPE00102,45.855736,10.566566,874
SHAPE00102,45.855625,10.566679,875
SHAPE00102,45.85549,10.566796,876
SHAPE00102,45.855434,10.566832,877
SHAPE00102,45.855392,10.566858,878
SHAPE00102,45.855186,10.566939,879
SHAPE00102,45.855,10.566976,880
SHAPE00102,45.854946,10.566986,881
SHAPE00102,45.854874,10.567007,882
SHAPE00102,45.854874,10.567007,883
SHAPE00102,45.854706,10.567054,884
SHAPE00102,45.8546,10.567112,885
SHAPE00102,45.854538,10.567157,886
SHAPE00102,45.85443,10.567258,887
SHAPE00102,45.854343,10.567348,888
SHAPE00102,45.85431,10.567919,889
SHAPE00102,45.854298,10.568444,890
SHAPE00102,45.85431,10.568892,891
SHAPE00102,45.854317,10.569011,892
SHAPE00102,45.85432,10.569065,893
SHAPE00102,45.85432,10.569143,894
SHAPE00102,45.854343,10.569265,895
SHAPE00102,45.85436,10.569853,896
SHAPE00102,45.854378,10.570251,897
SHAPE00102,45.854397,10.570763,898
SHAPE00102,45.8544,10.570825,899
SHAPE00102,45.854416,10.57123,900
SHAPE00102,45.85441,10.571517,901
SHAPE00102,45.854378,10.571778,902
SHAPE00102,45.854248,10.572154,903
SHAPE00102,45.854156,10.572312,904
SHAPE00102,45.854107,10.572385,905
SHAPE00102,45.854073,10.57244,906
SHAPE00102,45.853962,10.572558,907
SHAPE00102,45.853718,10.572796,908
SHAPE00102,45.85367,10.572845,909
SHAPE00102,45.85349,10.573018,910
SHAPE00102,45.853306,10.573206,911
SHAPE00102,45.853268,10.573245,912
SHAPE00102,45.852962,10.57356,913
SHAPE00102,45.85292,10.573607,914
SHAPE00102,45.8529,10.57363,915
SHAPE00102,45.852837,10.573691,916
SHAPE00102,45.852757,10.573768,917
SHAPE00102,45.852585,10.573927,918
SHAPE00102,45.852413,10.574058,919
SHAPE00102,45.852333,10.574118,920
SHAPE00102,45.85221,10.574198,921
SHAPE00102,45.851982,10.574345,922
SHAPE00102,45.851833,10.574373,923
SHAPE00102,45.85163,10.574389,924
SHAPE00102,45.851486,10.5744,925
SHAPE00102,45.851196,10.574382,926
SHAPE00102,45.85111,10.574402,927
SHAPE00102,45.851013,10.574447,928
SHAPE00102,45.85079,10.574651,929
SHAPE00102,45.85055,10.574878,930
SHAPE00102,45.850487,10.57495,931
SHAPE00102,45.850487,10.57495,932
SHAPE00102,45.850063,10.57543,933
SHAPE00102,45.84993,10.575582,934
SHAPE00102,45.84984,10.575686,935
SHAPE00102,45.849808,10.57572,936
SHAPE00102,45.849724,10.575815,937
SHAPE00102,45.84969,10.575859,938
SHAPE00102,45.84961,10.57597,939
SHAPE00102,45.849518,10.57609,940
SHAPE00102,45.849453,10.576182,941
SHAPE00102,45.849407,10.575974,942
SHAPE00102,45.84942,10.575753,943
SHAPE00102,45.84944,10.575417,944
SHAPE00102,45.84947,10.575109,945
SHAPE00102,45.849487,10.574895,946
SHAPE00102,45.84949,10.57481,947
SHAPE00102,45.849514,10.574542,948
SHAPE00102,45.84952,10.57431,949
SHAPE00102,45.84929,10.574319,950
SHAPE00102,45.84925,10.574327,951
SHAPE00102,45.84918,10.574341,952
SHAPE00102,45.84904,10.574367,953
SHAPE00102,45.84855,10.574448,954
SHAPE00102,45.848473,10.57446,955
SHAPE00102,45.848473,10.57446,956
SHAPE00102,45.84855,10.574448,957
SHAPE00102,45.84904,10.574367,958
SHAPE00102,45.84918,10.574341,959
SHAPE00102,45.84925,10.574327,960
SHAPE00102,45.84929,10.574319,961
SHAPE00102,45.84952,10.57431,962
SHAPE00102,45.849514,10.574542,963
SHAPE00102,45.84949,10.57481,964
SHAPE00102,45.849487,10.574895,965
SHAPE00102,45.84947,10.575109,966
SHAPE00102,45.84944,10.575417,967
SHAPE00102,45.84942,10.575753,968
SHAPE00102,45.849407,10.575974,969
SHAPE00102,45.849453,10.576182,970
SHAPE00102,45.849342,10.576439,971
SHAPE00102,45.84928,10.576763,972
SHAPE00102,45.849274,10.5768,973
SHAPE00102,45.849228,10.577012,974
SHAPE00102,45.849205,10.577104,975
SHAPE00102,45.84915,10.577346,976
SHAPE00102,45.849087,10.577621,977
SHAPE00102,45.849056,10.577699,978
SHAPE00102,45.849022,10.577777,979
SHAPE00102,45.848927,10.577984,980
SHAPE00102,45.84889,10.578075,981
SHAPE00102,45.848858,10.578148,982
SHAPE00102,45.848858,10.578148,983
SHAPE00102,45.84889,10.578075,984
SHAPE00102,45.848927,10.577984,985
SHAPE00102,45.849022,10.577777,986
SHAPE00102,45.849056,10.577699,987
SHAPE00102,45.849087,10.577621,988
SHAPE00102,45.84915,10.577346,989
SHAPE00102,45.849205,10.577104,990
SHAPE00102,45.849228,10.577012,991
SHAPE00102,45.849274,10.5768,992
SHAPE00102,45.84928,10.576763,993
SHAPE00102,45.849342,10.576439,994
SHAPE00102,45.849453,10.576182,995
SHAPE00102,45.849518,10.57609,996
SHAPE00102,45.84961,10.57597,997
SHAPE00102,45.84969,10.575859,998
SHAPE00102,45.849724,10.575815,999
SHAPE00102,45.849808,10.57572,1000
SHAPE00102,45.84984,10.575686,1001
SHAPE00102,45.84993,10.575582,1002
SHAPE00102,45.850063,10.57543,1003
SHAPE00102,45.850376,10.575073,1004
SHAPE00102,45.850376,10.575073,1005
SHAPE00102,45.850487,10.57495,1006
SHAPE00102,45.85055,10.574878,1007
SHAPE00102,45.85079,10.574651,1008
SHAPE00102,45.851013,10.574447,1009
SHAPE00102,45.85111,10.574402,1010
SHAPE00102,45.851196,10.574382,1011
SHAPE00102,45.851486,10.5744,1012
SHAPE00102,45.85163,10.574389,1013
SHAPE00102,45.851833,10.574373,1014
SHAPE00102,45.851982,10.574345,1015
SHAPE00102,45.85221,10.574198,1016
SHAPE00102,45.852333,10.574118,1017
SHAPE00102,45.852413,10.574058,1018
SHAPE00102,45.852585,10.573927,1019
SHAPE00102,45.852757,10.573768,1020
SHAPE00102,45.852837,10.573691,1021
SHAPE00102,45.8529,10.57363,1022
SHAPE00102,45.85292,10.573607,1023
SHAPE00102,45.852962,10.57356,1024
SHAPE00102,45.853268,10.573245,1025
SHAPE00102,45.853306,10.573206,1026
SHAPE00102,45.85349,10.573018,1027
SHAPE00102,45.85367,10.572845,1028
SHAPE00102,45.853718,10.572796,1029
SHAPE00102,45.853962,10.572558,1030
SHAPE00102,45.854073,10.57244,1031
SHAPE00102,45.854107,10.572385,1032
SHAPE00102,45.854156,10.572312,1033
SHAPE00102,45.854248,10.572154,1034
SHAPE00102,45.854378,10.571778,1035
SHAPE00102,45.85441,10.571517,1036
SHAPE00102,45.854416,10.57123,1037
SHAPE00102,45.8544,10.570825,1038
SHAPE00102,45.854397,10.570763,1039
SHAPE00102,45.854378,10.570251,1040
SHAPE00102,45.85436,10.569853,1041
SHAPE00102,45.854343,10.569265,1042
SHAPE00102,45.85432,10.569143,1043
SHAPE00102,45.85432,10.569065,1044
SHAPE00102,45.854317,10.569011,1045
SHAPE00102,45.85431,10.568892,1046
SHAPE00102,45.854298,10.568444,1047
SHAPE00102,45.85431,10.567919,1048
SHAPE00102,45.854343,10.567348,1049
SHAPE00102,45.85443,10.567258,1050
SHAPE00102,45.854538,10.567157,1051
SHAPE00102,45.8546,10.567112,1052
SHAPE00102,45.854633,10.567093,1053
SHAPE00102,45.854633,10.567093,1054
SHAPE00102,45.8546,10.567112,1055
SHAPE00102,45.854538,10.567157,1056
SHAPE00102,45.85443,10.567258,1057
SHAPE00102,45.854343,10.567348,1058
SHAPE00102,45.854176,10.567302,1059
SHAPE00102,45.854046,10.567234,1060
SHAPE00102,45.854,10.567209,1061
SHAPE00102,45.853687,10.566992,1062
SHAPE00102,45.85342,10.566812,1063
SHAPE00102,45.853054,10.566559,1064
SHAPE00102,45.852978,10.566502,1065
SHAPE00102,45.852726,10.566248,1066
SHAPE00102,45.852356,10.565813,1067
SHAPE00102,45.852314,10.565761,1068
SHAPE00102,45.852215,10.565643,1069
SHAPE00102,45.85209,10.565506,1070
SHAPE00102,45.851963,10.565345,1071
SHAPE00102,45.8519,10.565275,1072
SHAPE00102,45.851826,10.565195,1073
SHAPE00102,45.85148,10.564848,1074
SHAPE00102,45.851643,10.564419,1075
SHAPE00102,45.85165,10.564334,1076
SHAPE00102,45.851643,10.564133,1077
SHAPE00102,45.85164,10.564039,1078
SHAPE00102,45.85145,10.563936,1079
SHAPE00102,45.851368,10.563904,1080
SHAPE00102,45.85129,10.563848,1081
SHAPE00102,45.851143,10.563689,1082
SHAPE00102,45.85105,10.563583,1083
SHAPE00102,45.85096,10.563465,1084
SHAPE00102,45.850872,10.563337,1085
SHAPE00102,45.850784,10.563212,1086
SHAPE00102,45.850716,10.563087,1087
SHAPE00102,45.850613,10.562896,1088
SHAPE00102,45.850555,10.562777,1089
SHAPE00102,45.850513,10.562739,1090
SHAPE00102,45.85042,10.562684,1091
SHAPE00102,45.850395,10.562613,1092
SHAPE00102,45.85034,10.562493,1093
SHAPE00102,45.850327,10.562453,1094
SHAPE00102,45.850292,10.562369,1095
SHAPE00102,45.84997,10.561567,1096
SHAPE00102,45.849537,10.560504,1097
SHAPE00102,45.84926,10.559859,1098
SHAPE00102,45.84924,10.559813,1099
SHAPE00102,45.849186,10.559672,1100
SHAPE00102,45.849186,10.559672,1101
SHAPE00102,45.849125,10.559514,1102
SHAPE00102,45.849087,10.55942,1103
SHAPE00102,45.84899,10.559163,1104
SHAPE00102,45.848843,10.558784,1105
SHAPE00102,45.848793,10.558648,1106
SHAPE00102,45.84855,10.55804,1107
SHAPE00102,45.848507,10.557938,1108
SHAPE00102,45.84825,10.557309,1109
SHAPE00102,45.848225,10.557238,1110
SHAPE00102,45.84783,10.556268,1111
SHAPE00102,45.847492,10.555488,1112
SHAPE00102,45.84725,10.554989,1113
SHAPE00102,45.84708,10.554691,1114
SHAPE00102,45.846893,10.554451,1115
SHAPE00102,45.84683,10.55437,1116
SHAPE00102,45.846596,10.554132,1117
SHAPE00102,45.84645,10.553994,1118
SHAPE00102,45.846066,10.553628,1119
SHAPE00102,45.846004,10.553574,1120
SHAPE00102,45.84509,10.552755,1121
SHAPE00102,45.844902,10.552589,1122
SHAPE00102,45.84407,10.551818,1123
SHAPE00102,45.84377,10.551584,1124
SHAPE00102,45.843575,10.551413,1125
SHAPE00102,45.843304,10.551188,1126
SHAPE00102,45.843113,10.551042,1127
SHAPE00102,45.84295,10.550938,1128
SHAPE00102,45.84286,10.550882,1129
SHAPE00102,45.84273,10.550787,1130
SHAPE00102,45.84271,10.550771,1131
SHAPE00102,45.84255,10.55065,1132
SHAPE00102,45.84236,10.550537,1133
SHAPE00102,45.842327,10.550516,1134
SHAPE00102,45.842278,10.550488,1135
SHAPE00102,45.842125,10.550415,1136
SHAPE00102,45.84188,10.550282,1137
SHAPE00102,45.841763,10.550168,1138
SHAPE00102,45.84168,10.550088,1139
SHAPE00102,45.841537,10.549952,1140
SHAPE00102,45.84138,10.549831,1141
SHAPE00102,45.841213,10.549745,1142
SHAPE00102,45.841213,10.549745,1143
SHAPE00102,45.840908,10.549687,1144
SHAPE00102,45.84084,10.549674,1145
SHAPE00102,45.84056,10.549634,1146
SHAPE00102,45.840538,10.54963,1147
SHAPE00102,45.84045,10.549612,1148
SHAPE00102,45.840313,10.549539,1149
SHAPE00102,45.840122,10.549363,1150
SHAPE00102,45.840034,10.549253,1151
SHAPE00102,45.84002,10.549233,1152
SHAPE00102,45.839836,10.549037,1153
SHAPE00102,45.839745,10.548948,1154
SHAPE00102,45.839676,10.548884,1155
SHAPE00102,45.839447,10.548702,1156
SHAPE00102,45.839355,10.548631,1157
SHAPE00102,45.83926,10.548554,1158
SHAPE00102,45.83911,10.548437,1159
SHAPE00102,45.83904,10.548385,1160
SHAPE00102,45.83904,10.548385,1161
SHAPE00102,45.838543,10.548018,1162
SHAPE00102,45.83848,10.547994,1163
SHAPE00102,45.838387,10.547955,1164
SHAPE00102,45.8383,10.547887,1165
SHAPE00102,45.838238,10.547839,1166
SHAPE00102,45.83817,10.547763,1167
SHAPE00102,45.837902,10.547364,1168
SHAPE00102,45.837852,10.547294,1169
SHAPE00102,45.83765,10.547003,1170
SHAPE00102,45.83748,10.54673,1171
SHAPE00102,45.83728,10.546419,1172
SHAPE00102,45.837162,10.546218,1173
SHAPE00102,45.83707,10.546031,1174
SHAPE00102,45.836914,10.545661,1175
SHAPE00102,45.836613,10.544817,1176
SHAPE00102,45.836494,10.544531,1177
SHAPE00102,45.836464,10.544451,1178
SHAPE00102,45.836365,10.544196,1179
SHAPE00102,45.836216,10.543836,1180
SHAPE00102,45.836174,10.543727,1181
SHAPE00102,45.83605,10.543528,1182
SHAPE00102,45.835934,10.543411,1183
SHAPE00102,45.835705,10.543278,1184
SHAPE00102,45.83433,10.542943,1185
SHAPE00102,45.83433,10.542943,1186
SHAPE00102,45.834236,10.54292,1187
SHAPE00102,45.83404,10.542859,1188
SHAPE00102,45.833916,10.542806,1189
SHAPE00102,45.833767,10.542729,1190
SHAPE00102,45.83369,10.542688,1191
SHAPE00102,45.833252,10.542443,1192
SHAPE00102,45.83295,10.542267,1193
SHAPE00102,45.832542,10.541995,1194
SHAPE00102,45.832474,10.541943,1195
SHAPE00102,45.832413,10.541895,1196
SHAPE00102,45.832207,10.541713,1197
SHAPE00102,45.832043,10.541564,1198
SHAPE00102,45.831856,10.541325,1199
SHAPE00102,45.83168,10.541082,1200
SHAPE00102,45.83154,10.54081,1201
SHAPE00102,45.831524,10.540781,1202
SHAPE00102,45.83138,10.540488,1203
SHAPE00102,45.831272,10.540259,1204
SHAPE00102,45.83089,10.539443,1205
SHAPE00102,45.83085,10.539353,1206
SHAPE00102,45.83085,10.539353,1207
SHAPE00102,45.830727,10.539093,1208
SHAPE00102,45.83068,10.539006,1209
SHAPE00102,45.830593,10.538814,1210
SHAPE00102,45.830513,10.538648,1211
SHAPE00102,45.830475,10.53855,1212
SHAPE00102,45.83034,10.538258,1213
SHAPE00102,45.830265,10.5381,1214
SHAPE00102,45.83016,10.537835,1215
SHAPE00102,45.830124,10.537745,1216
SHAPE00102,45.82999,10.537282,1217
SHAPE00102,45.829945,10.537126,1218
SHAPE00102,45.829845,10.536822,1219
SHAPE00102,45.829773,10.536613,1220
SHAPE00102,45.82971,10.536439,1221
SHAPE00102,45.82963,10.536242,1222
SHAPE00102,45.82962,10.536214,1223
SHAPE00102,45.829567,10.536097,1224
SHAPE00102,45.829437,10.535867,1225
SHAPE00102,45.829247,10.535525,1226
SHAPE00102,45.82922,10.535492,1227
SHAPE00102,45.829197,10.535454,1228
SHAPE00102,45.829197,10.535454,1229
SHAPE00102,45.829185,10.535438,1230
SHAPE00102,45.829082,10.535277,1231
SHAPE00102,45.82861,10.534487,1232
SHAPE00102,45.828403,10.534142,1233
SHAPE00102,45.827694,10.533031,1234
SHAPE00102,45.827385,10.532549,1235
SHAPE00102,45.82729,10.532461,1236
SHAPE00102,45.827263,10.532442,1237
SHAPE00102,45.826927,10.532191,1238
SHAPE00102,45.82686,10.532141,1239
SHAPE00102,45.826805,10.532101,1240
SHAPE00102,45.82647,10.531837,1241
SHAPE00102,45.82634,10.531722,1242
SHAPE00102,45.826294,10.531681,1243
SHAPE00102,45.82618,10.531577,1244
SHAPE00102,45.825974,10.531364,1245
SHAPE00102,45.825775,10.531158,1246
SHAPE00102,45.825615,10.530947,1247
SHAPE00102,45.825512,10.530787,1248
SHAPE00102,45.825478,10.53075,1249
SHAPE00102,45.825424,10.530663,1250
SHAPE00102,45.82532,10.530482,1251
SHAPE00102,45.82519,10.530282,1252
SHAPE00102,45.825127,10.530185,1253
SHAPE00102,45.82506,10.530115,1254
SHAPE00102,45.82506,10.530115,1255
SHAPE00102,45.825012,10.530064,1256
SHAPE00102,45.824894,10.52997,1257
SHAPE00102,45.82468,10.529861,1258
SHAPE00102,45.824306,10.52967,1259
SHAPE00102,45.82408,10.529544,1260
SHAPE00102,45.82405,10.529523,1261
SHAPE00102,45.82399,10.529474,1262
SHAPE00102,45.823875,10.529388,1263
SHAPE00102,45.823746,10.529292,1264
SHAPE00102,45.82365,10.529227,1265
SHAPE00102,45.823612,10.529191,1266
SHAPE00102,45.82332,10.528969,1267
SHAPE00102,45.822884,10.528625,1268
SHAPE00102,45.82268,10.528466,1269
SHAPE00102,45.82244,10.528297,1270
SHAPE00102,45.822296,10.528181,1271
SHAPE00102,45.82215,10.528074,1272
SHAPE00102,45.822014,10.527963,1273
SHAPE00102,45.821953,10.527913,1274
SHAPE00102,45.82177,10.52774,1275
SHAPE00102,45.821365,10.52727,1276
SHAPE00102,45.821293,10.527191,1277
SHAPE00102,45.8212,10.527053,1278
SHAPE00102,45.821106,10.526896,1279
SHAPE00102,45.820766,10.526343,1280
SHAPE00102,45.820663,10.526176,1281
SHAPE00102,45.820515,10.525911,1282
SHAPE00102,45.81995,10.524941,1283
SHAPE00102,45.819847,10.524761,1284
SHAPE00102,45.819756,10.5246,1285
SHAPE00102,45.819756,10.5246,1286
SHAPE00102,45.81966,10.524434,1287
SHAPE00102,45.81961,10.524343,1288
SHAPE00102,45.81955,10.524238,1289
SHAPE00102,45.819347,10.523871,1290
SHAPE00102,45.819057,10.523396,1291
SHAPE00102,45.81862,10.522727,1292
SHAPE00102,45.81853,10.522632,1293
SHAPE00102,45.81845,10.522562,1294
SHAPE00102,45.818287,10.522452,1295
SHAPE00102,45.81813,10.522297,1296
SHAPE00102,45.81802,10.522146,1297
SHAPE00102,45.817913,10.521967,1298
SHAPE00102,45.817654,10.521517,1299
SHAPE00102,45.817375,10.521053,1300
SHAPE00102,45.816814,10.520124,1301
SHAPE00102,45.816574,10.519729,1302
SHAPE00102,45.816494,10.519625,1303
SHAPE00102,45.816414,10.519557,1304
SHAPE00102,45.816307,10.519487,1305
SHAPE00102,45.816185,10.51942,1306
SHAPE00102,45.81581,10.519227,1307
SHAPE00102,45.815285,10.518954,1308
SHAPE00102,45.81516,10.518871,1309
SHAPE00102,45.81508,10.518806,1310
SHAPE00102,45.815018,10.518723,1311
SHAPE00102,45.814964,10.518621,1312
SHAPE00102,45.814915,10.518507,1313
SHAPE00102,45.814854,10.518366,1314
SHAPE00102,45.814774,10.518186,1315
SHAPE00102,45.814735,10.518118,1316
SHAPE00102,45.81465,10.518003,1317
SHAPE00102,45.81387,10.517159,1318
SHAPE00102,45.813698,10.51692,1319
SHAPE00102,45.81346,10.516562,1320
SHAPE00102,45.81323,10.516209,1321
SHAPE00102,45.813076,10.515894,1322
SHAPE00102,45.813076,10.515894,1323
SHAPE00102,45.813015,10.515763,1324
SHAPE00102,45.812965,10.515647,1325
SHAPE00102,45.81278,10.515255,1326
SHAPE00102,45.812725,10.515175,1327
SHAPE00102,45.812653,10.51507,1328
SHAPE00102,45.812534,10.514951,1329
SHAPE00102,45.81205,10.514591,1330
SHAPE00102,45.8118,10.514376,1331
SHAPE00102,45.81169,10.514222,1332
SHAPE00102,45.81154,10.513951,1333
SHAPE00102,45.81132,10.513517,1334
SHAPE00102,45.811207,10.513329,1335
SHAPE00102,45.81111,10.513196,1336
SHAPE00102,45.81062,10.512748,1337
SHAPE00102,45.810463,10.512559,1338
SHAPE00102,45.810337,10.512363,1339
SHAPE00102,45.809685,10.511144,1340
SHAPE00102,45.80899,10.509988,1341
SHAPE00102,45.808876,10.509817,1342
SHAPE00102,45.808876,10.509817,1343
SHAPE00102,45.80872,10.509578,1344
SHAPE00102,45.808205,10.508988,1345
SHAPE00102,45.808178,10.508959,1346
SHAPE00102,45.807743,10.508544,1347
SHAPE00102,45.80765,10.508446,1348
SHAPE00102,45.807606,10.508344,1349
SHAPE00102,45.80758,10.508232,1350
SHAPE00102,45.807495,10.507817,1351
SHAPE00102,45.807457,10.507725,1352
SHAPE00102,45.80741,10.50766,1353
SHAPE00102,45.807205,10.50758,1354
SHAPE00102,45.80687,10.507437,1355
SHAPE00102,45.806606,10.507207,1356
SHAPE00102,45.806282,10.506886,1357
SHAPE00102,45.80591,10.50664,1358
SHAPE00102,45.805782,10.506598,1359
SHAPE00102,45.805653,10.506594,1360
SHAPE00102,45.80534,10.506684,1361
SHAPE00102,45.80511,10.506685,1362
SHAPE00102,45.804863,10.506675,1363
SHAPE00102,45.804565,10.506604,1364
SHAPE00102,45.804203,10.506472,1365
SHAPE00102,45.804028,10.506353,1366
SHAPE00102,45.80388,10.506207,1367
SHAPE00102,45.803707,10.505992,1368
SHAPE00102,45.80361,10.50587,1369
SHAPE00102,45.80351,10.505786,1370
SHAPE00102,45.80342,10.505713,1371
SHAPE00102,45.803047,10.505606,1372
SHAPE00102,45.80227,10.505348,1373
SHAPE00102,45.80213,10.505224,1374
SHAPE00102,45.801918,10.5049,1375
SHAPE00102,45.801807,10.504781,1376
SHAPE00102,45.801662,10.504767,1377
SHAPE00102,45.80147,10.50479,1378
SHAPE00102,45.8013,10.504737,1379
SHAPE00102,45.80101,10.50449,1380
SHAPE00102,45.800797,10.504366,1381
SHAPE00102,45.8006,10.504287,1382
SHAPE00102,45.800507,10.504253,1383
SHAPE00102,45.800438,10.504192,1384
SHAPE00102,45.80021,10.503903,1385
SHAPE00102,45.799965,10.503568,1386
SHAPE00102,45.799973,10.503497,1387
SHAPE00102,45.799965,10.503428,1388
SHAPE00102,45.799942,10.503366,1389
SHAPE00102,45.799908,10.503315,1390
SHAPE00102,45.799862,10.503282,1391
SHAPE00102,45.799816,10.503266,1392
SHAPE00102,45.799767,10.503272,1393
SHAPE00102,45.79972,10.503299,1394
SHAPE00102,45.799683,10.503343,1395
SHAPE00102,45.799656,10.503401,1396
SHAPE00102,45.799606,10.503339,1397
SHAPE00102,45.79957,10.503314,1398
SHAPE00102,45.799515,10.503308,1399
SHAPE00102,45.799377,10.503373,1400
SHAPE00102,45.799347,10.503376,1401
SHAPE00102,45.799347,10.503376,1402
SHAPE00102,45.799377,10.503373,1403
SHAPE00102,45.799515,10.503308,1404
SHAPE00102,45.79957,10.503314,1405
SHAPE00102,45.799606,10.503339,1406
SHAPE00102,45.799656,10.503401,1407
SHAPE00102,45.79964,10.503463,1408
SHAPE00102,45.79964,10.503528,1409
SHAPE00102,45.79965,10.503592,1410
SHAPE00102,45.79967,10.503649,1411
SHAPE00102,45.799404,10.503933,1412
SHAPE00102,45.799313,10.504047,1413
SHAPE00102,45.799206,10.504238,1414
SHAPE00102,45.799137,10.504324,1415
SHAPE00102,45.79907,10.504368,1416
SHAPE00102,45.799,10.504374,1417
SHAPE00102,45.798935,10.50434,1418
SHAPE00102,45.798607,10.50408,1419
SHAPE00102,45.79855,10.504043,1420
SHAPE00102,45.79849,10.504014,1421
SHAPE00102,45.79843,10.503996,1422
SHAPE00102,45.798256,10.503959,1423
SHAPE00102,45.798084,10.503922,1424
SHAPE00102,45.798004,10.503892,1425
SHAPE00102,45.79795,10.503861,1426
SHAPE00102,45.7979,10.503826,1427
SHAPE00102,45.797783,10.503695,1428
SHAPE00102,45.797726,10.50365,1429
SHAPE00102,45.797653,10.503615,1430
SHAPE00102,45.797398,10.503495,1431
SHAPE00102,45.797333,10.503445,1432
SHAPE00102,45.7972,10.503289,1433
SHAPE00102,45.79711,10.503171,1434
SHAPE00102,45.796986,10.502984,1435
SHAPE00102,45.796852,10.502749,1436
SHAPE00102,45.79681,10.50265,1437
SHAPE00102,45.79678,10.502575,1438
SHAPE00102,45.796745,10.502471,1439
SHAPE00102,45.796646,10.50212,1440
SHAPE00102,45.79662,10.502059,1441
SHAPE00102,45.796577,10.502003,1442
SHAPE00102,45.796524,10.501956,1443
SHAPE00102,45.796463,10.501922,1444
SHAPE00102,45.796383,10.501881,1445
SHAPE00102,45.796173,10.501802,1446
SHAPE00102,45.796055,10.501744,1447
SHAPE00102,45.79594,10.501651,1448
SHAPE00102,45.795864,10.501595,1449
SHAPE00102,45.79577,10.501545,1450
SHAPE00102,45.79569,10.501532,1451
SHAPE00102,45.795544,10.501535,1452
SHAPE00102,45.79541,10.501522,1453
SHAPE00102,45.795113,10.501426,1454
SHAPE00102,45.794895,10.501344,1455
SHAPE00102,45.794838,10.50131,1456
SHAPE00102,45.794785,10.501265,1457
SHAPE00102,45.794727,10.501196,1458
SHAPE00102,45.794605,10.501014,1459
SHAPE00102,45.794533,10.500945,1460
SHAPE00102,45.79442,10.500926,1461
SHAPE00102,45.794277,10.500932,1462
SHAPE00102,45.794086,10.500945,1463
SHAPE00102,45.793465,10.500853,1464
SHAPE00102,45.79284,10.500615,1465
SHAPE00102,45.7925,10.500439,1466
SHAPE00102,45.792244,10.500107,1467
SHAPE00102,45.79206,10.499827,1468
SHAPE00102,45.792027,10.49977,1469
SHAPE00102,45.79195,10.499712,1470
SHAPE00102,45.79188,10.499688,1471
SHAPE00102,45.79181,10.499695,1472
SHAPE00102,45.79174,10.499726,1473
SHAPE00102,45.79152,10.499935,1474
SHAPE00102,45.791393,10.500055,1475
SHAPE00102,45.791225,10.500131,1476
SHAPE00102,45.791077,10.500188,1477
SHAPE00102,45.790955,10.500185,1478
SHAPE00102,45.79081,10.500154,1479
SHAPE00102,45.7906,10.500072,1480
SHAPE00102,45.7905,10.500044,1481
SHAPE00102,45.7904,10.500028,1482
SHAPE00102,45.790215,10.50002,1483
SHAPE00102,45.79003,10.500033,1484
SHAPE00102,45.789658,10.500079,1485
SHAPE00102,45.788647,10.500451,1486
SHAPE00102,45.788647,10.500451,1487
SHAPE00102,45.78814,10.500637,1488
SHAPE00102,45.787243,10.500974,1489
SHAPE00102,45.787094,10.501005,1490
SHAPE00102,45.78691,10.501026,1491
SHAPE00102,45.78644,10.50105,1492
SHAPE00102,45.78606,10.501056,1493
SHAPE00102,45.785877,10.501078,1494
SHAPE00102,45.7857,10.501086,1495
SHAPE00102,45.785564,10.501073,1496
SHAPE00102,45.785397,10.501033,1497
SHAPE00102,45.785244,10.500972,1498
SHAPE00102,45.784824,10.500766,1499
SHAPE00102,45.784554,10.500587,1500
SHAPE00102,45.784443,10.500533,1501
SHAPE00102,45.784332,10.500524,1502
SHAPE00102,45.78421,10.500535,1503
SHAPE00102,45.784092,10.500584,1504
SHAPE00102,45.78398,10.500661,1505
SHAPE00102,45.78387,10.500755,1506
SHAPE00102,45.78367,10.500946,1507
SHAPE00102,45.783577,10.501076,1508
SHAPE00102,45.78348,10.501233,1509
SHAPE00102,45.78334,10.501592,1510
SHAPE00102,45.783264,10.50172,1511
SHAPE00102,45.783165,10.501842,1512
SHAPE00102,45.782692,10.502313,1513
SHAPE00102,45.78211,10.502704,1514
SHAPE00102,45.781685,10.502936,1515
SHAPE00102,45.781353,10.503064,1516
SHAPE00102,45.781208,10.503105,1517
SHAPE00102,45.781048,10.503139,1518
SHAPE00102,45.780453,10.503172,1519
SHAPE00102,45.780346,10.50319,1520
SHAPE00102,45.780216,10.503231,1521
SHAPE00102,45.78002,10.503314,1522
SHAPE00102,45.77992,10.503355,1523
SHAPE00102,45.779808,10.503383,1524
SHAPE00102,45.77922,10.503438,1525
SHAPE00102,45.779034,10.503431,1526
SHAPE00102,45.778854,10.503394,1527
SHAPE00102,45.778416,10.503201,1528
SHAPE00102,45.77826,10.503155,1529
SHAPE00102,45.77812,10.503141,1530
SHAPE00102,45.778004,10.503158,1531
SHAPE00102,45.777924,10.503177,1532
SHAPE00102,45.77774,10.503219,1533
SHAPE00102,45.77753,10.503266,1534
SHAPE00102,45.777386,10.503304,1535
SHAPE00102,45.77725,10.503368,1536
SHAPE00102,45.77695,10.503556,1537
SHAPE00102,45.776764,10.503671,1538
SHAPE00102,45.776653,10.503732,1539
SHAPE00102,45.77657,10.503761,1540
SHAPE00102,45.776447,10.503765,1541
SHAPE00102,45.77634,10.503745,1542
SHAPE00102,45.776215,10.503673,1543
SHAPE00102,45.776043,10.503545,1544
SHAPE00102,45.77587,10.503393,1545
SHAPE00102,45.775562,10.503085,1546
SHAPE00102,45.77533,10.50287,1547
SHAPE00102,45.775063,10.502685,1548
SHAPE00102,45.77489,10.502585,1549
SHAPE00102,45.77473,10.502507,1550
SHAPE00102,45.77443,10.502425,1551
SHAPE00102,45.774204,10.502378,1552
SHAPE00102,45.773987,10.502316,1553
SHAPE00102,45.77369,10.50215,1554
SHAPE00102,45.77332,10.501939,1555
SHAPE00102,45.77311,10.501752,1556
SHAPE00102,45.77279,10.501353,1557
SHAPE00102,45.772484,10.500925,1558
SHAPE00102,45.771595,10.499746,1559
SHAPE00102,45.771202,10.499264,1560
SHAPE00102,45.771133,10.499179,1561
SHAPE00102,45.770855,10.498816,1562
SHAPE00102,45.770298,10.498213,1563
SHAPE00102,45.77016,10.498079,1564
SHAPE00102,45.770077,10.497957,1565
SHAPE00102,45.769886,10.497585,1566
SHAPE00102,45.769726,10.497234,1567
SHAPE00102,45.769665,10.497117,1568
SHAPE00102,45.769604,10.497025,1569
SHAPE00102,45.769497,10.496916,1570
SHAPE00102,45.769276,10.496712,1571
SHAPE00102,45.769165,10.496624,1572
SHAPE00102,45.769104,10.496531,1573
SHAPE00102,45.768974,10.49628,1574
SHAPE00102,45.768906,10.496127,1575
SHAPE00102,45.768852,10.495967,1576
SHAPE00102,45.768818,10.495696,1577
SHAPE00102,45.76879,10.495349,1578
SHAPE00102,45.76877,10.495117,1579
SHAPE00102,45.768734,10.494937,1580
SHAPE00102,45.768723,10.494877,1581
SHAPE00102,45.768616,10.494461,1582
SHAPE00102,45.76852,10.494243,1583
SHAPE00102,45.768417,10.494061,1584
SHAPE00102,45.768063,10.49353,1585
SHAPE00102,45.767994,10.493421,1586
SHAPE00102,45.767673,10.492924,1587
SHAPE00102,45.7676,10.492811,1588
SHAPE00102,45.76752,10.492723,1589
SHAPE00102,45.767437,10.492655,1590
SHAPE00102,45.76732,10.492604,1591
SHAPE00102,45.7672,10.492594,1592
SHAPE00102,45.76704,10.492548,1593
SHAPE00102,45.76692,10.492486,1594
SHAPE00102,45.76671,10.492321,1595
SHAPE00102,45.766605,10.492252,1596
SHAPE00102,45.766415,10.492109,1597
SHAPE00102,45.76637,10.492074,1598
SHAPE00102,45.76628,10.492026,1599
SHAPE00102,45.76628,10.492026,1600
SHAPE00102,45.76627,10.49202,1601
SHAPE00102,45.766212,10.49199,1602
SHAPE00102,45.76613,10.491946,1603
SHAPE00102,45.765926,10.491847,1604
SHAPE00102,45.76583,10.491808,1605
SHAPE00102,45.765766,10.491796,1606
SHAPE00102,45.765663,10.491802,1607
SHAPE00102,45.76548,10.491805,1608
SHAPE00102,45.76537,10.491784,1609
SHAPE00102,45.76524,10.491734,1610
SHAPE00102,45.765022,10.491661,1611
SHAPE00102,45.764774,10.49147,1612
SHAPE00102,45.764744,10.491386,1613
SHAPE00102,45.76469,10.491328,1614
SHAPE00102,45.764626,10.491306,1615
SHAPE00102,45.76456,10.491323,1616
SHAPE00102,45.764507,10.491378,1617
SHAPE00102,45.764217,10.491403,1618
SHAPE00102,45.764023,10.49134,1619
SHAPE00102,45.763744,10.491251,1620
SHAPE00102,45.763306,10.4911,1621
SHAPE00102,45.762947,10.490915,1622
SHAPE00102,45.7626,10.490691,1623
SHAPE00102,45.76226,10.490424,1624
SHAPE00102,45.761894,10.490074,1625
SHAPE00102,45.761707,10.489745,1626
SHAPE00102,45.7616,10.489364,1627
SHAPE00102,45.761463,10.48881,1628
SHAPE00102,45.76145,10.488752,1629
SHAPE00102,45.7613,10.488327,1630
SHAPE00102,45.761055,10.488044,1631
SHAPE00102,45.760727,10.487806,1632
SHAPE00102,45.760193,10.487596,1633
SHAPE00102,45.75978,10.48719,1634
SHAPE00102,45.75925,10.486373,1635
SHAPE00102,45.75865,10.485525,1636
SHAPE00102,45.758026,10.485092,1637
SHAPE00102,45.757423,10.484668,1638
SHAPE00102,45.756443,10.483955,1639
SHAPE00102,45.756012,10.483436,1640
SHAPE00102,45.75568,10.482952,1641
SHAPE00102,45.75508,10.481812,1642
SHAPE00102,45.755066,10.481787,1643
SHAPE00102,45.754917,10.481527,1644
SHAPE00102,45.75474,10.481353,1645
SHAPE00102,45.75437,10.481156,1646
SHAPE00102,45.753933,10.4809,1647
SHAPE00102,45.752705,10.480187,1648
SHAPE00102,45.7523,10.479951,1649
SHAPE00102,45.751717,10.479647,1650
SHAPE00102,45.751526,10.479541,1651
SHAPE00102,45.751507,10.479569,1652
SHAPE00102,45.751507,10.479569,1653
SHAPE00102,45.751526,10.479541,1654
SHAPE00102,45.751217,10.479379,1655
SHAPE00102,45.75115,10.479342,1656
SHAPE00102,45.749935,10.478662,1657
SHAPE00102,45.749622,10.478406,1658
SHAPE00102,45.74933,10.478094,1659
SHAPE00102,45.749294,10.478061,1660
SHAPE00102,45.748676,10.477365,1661
SHAPE00102,45.748177,10.476829,1662
SHAPE00102,45.74806,10.4767,1663
SHAPE00102,45.7468,10.475335,1664
SHAPE00102,45.74665,10.475162,1665
SHAPE00102,45.746525,10.475023,1666
SHAPE00102,45.74637,10.47483,1667
SHAPE00102,45.74623,10.474582,1668
SHAPE00102,45.74613,10.474349,1669
SHAPE00102,45.745842,10.473714,1670
SHAPE00102,45.745747,10.473554,1671
SHAPE00102,45.745636,10.473415,1672
SHAPE00102,45.745445,10.473275,1673
SHAPE00102,45.745007,10.47298,1674
SHAPE00102,45.74421,10.472383,1675
SHAPE00102,45.743023,10.471172,1676
SHAPE00102,45.742947,10.471083,1677
SHAPE00102,45.742794,10.47084,1678
SHAPE00102,45.742523,10.47035,1679
SHAPE00102,45.742325,10.470043,1680
SHAPE00102,45.742146,10.469847,1681
SHAPE00102,45.741993,10.469712,1682
SHAPE00102,45.74194,10.469677,1683
SHAPE00102,45.74185,10.469555,1684
SHAPE00102,45.741806,10.469512,1685
SHAPE00102,45.74171,10.469432,1686
SHAPE00102,45.74161,10.46937,1687
SHAPE00102,45.741444,10.469233,1688
SHAPE00102,45.74135,10.469142,1689
SHAPE00102,45.741184,10.46896,1690
SHAPE00102,45.74105,10.468809,1691
SHAPE00102,45.74088,10.468495,1692
SHAPE00102,45.7408,10.468278,1693
SHAPE00102,45.74073,10.468072,1694
SHAPE00102,45.740665,10.467838,1695
SHAPE00102,45.740612,10.467616,1696
SHAPE00102,45.740578,10.467439,1697
SHAPE00102,45.740536,10.467162,1698
SHAPE00102,45.740498,10.466865,1699
SHAPE00102,45.74047,10.466722,1700
SHAPE00102,45.74043,10.46657,1701
SHAPE00102,45.74035,10.466423,1702
SHAPE00102,45.740334,10.466336,1703
SHAPE00102,45.74024,10.466084,1704
SHAPE00102,45.740067,10.465697,1705
SHAPE00102,45.740025,10.465596,1706
SHAPE00102,45.73995,10.465412,1707
SHAPE00102,45.739887,10.465284,1708
SHAPE00102,45.739826,10.465189,1709
SHAPE00102,45.739735,10.465059,1710
SHAPE00102,45.73957,10.464828,1711
SHAPE00102,45.73951,10.464739,1712
SHAPE00102,45.73946,10.464651,1713
SHAPE00102,45.739426,10.464552,1714
SHAPE00102,45.7394,10.464449,1715
SHAPE00102,45.739307,10.464048,1716
SHAPE00102,45.739254,10.46384,1717
SHAPE00102,45.7392,10.46366,1718
SHAPE00102,45.739094,10.463409,1719
SHAPE00102,45.739,10.463225,1720
SHAPE00102,45.73878,10.462851,1721
SHAPE00102,45.738617,10.462593,1722
SHAPE00102,45.73853,10.46248,1723
SHAPE00102,45.738445,10.462394,1724
SHAPE00102,45.738293,10.462269,1725
SHAPE00102,45.73792,10.462052,1726
SHAPE00102,45.73759,10.461925,1727
SHAPE00102,45.737442,10.461867,1728
SHAPE00102,45.73735,10.461852,1729
SHAPE00102,45.7373,10.461853,1730
SHAPE00102,45.737175,10.461858,1731
SHAPE00102,45.73694,10.461878,1732
SHAPE00102,45.736816,10.461887,1733
SHAPE00102,45.736675,10.461864,1734
SHAPE00102,45.736538,10.461804,1735
SHAPE00102,45.73638,10.46168,1736
SHAPE00102,45.73628,10.461543,1737
SHAPE00102,45.73606,10.461198,1738
SHAPE00102,45.735943,10.460977,1739
SHAPE00102,45.735855,10.460814,1740
SHAPE00102,45.73576,10.460609,1741
SHAPE00102,45.73569,10.460362,1742
SHAPE00102,45.735634,10.460103,1743
SHAPE00102,45.735565,10.459914,1744
SHAPE00102,45.735443,10.459683,1745
SHAPE00102,45.73512,10.459133,1746
SHAPE00102,45.73505,10.459017,1747
SHAPE00102,45.734722,10.458456,1748
SHAPE00102,45.73457,10.458118,1749
SHAPE00102,45.73457,10.458118,1750
SHAPE00102,45.734497,10.45796,1751
SHAPE00102,45.734447,10.457832,1752
SHAPE00102,45.73443,10.457776,1753
SHAPE00102,45.734314,10.457427,1754
SHAPE00102,45.7343,10.457384,1755
SHAPE00102,45.7342,10.457063,1756
SHAPE00102,45.734135,10.456893,1757
SHAPE00102,45.733955,10.456367,1758
SHAPE00102,45.733776,10.455844,1759
SHAPE00102,45.73356,10.455227,1760
SHAPE00102,45.733532,10.45511,1761
SHAPE00102,45.733513,10.454999,1762
SHAPE00102,45.73352,10.454937,1763
SHAPE00102,45.733536,10.454824,1764
SHAPE00102,45.733593,10.454685,1765
SHAPE00102,45.73367,10.45456,1766
SHAPE00102,45.733818,10.454387,1767
SHAPE00102,45.7339,10.454222,1768
SHAPE00102,45.734043,10.453858,1769
SHAPE00102,45.73414,10.453533,1770
SHAPE00102,45.73421,10.453351,1771
SHAPE00102,45.73431,10.453253,1772
SHAPE00102,45.73457,10.453055,1773
SHAPE00102,45.734703,10.45292,1774
SHAPE00102,45.734863,10.452677,1775
SHAPE00102,45.735058,10.452235,1776
SHAPE00102,45.735195,10.451899,1777
SHAPE00102,45.735256,10.451685,1778
SHAPE00102,45.735313,10.451378,1779
SHAPE00102,45.73532,10.451152,1780
SHAPE00102,45.735302,10.450919,1781
SHAPE00102,45.735252,10.450706,1782
SHAPE00102,45.735126,10.450432,1783
SHAPE00102,45.735085,10.450268,1784
SHAPE00102,45.735065,10.450027,1785
SHAPE00102,45.73506,10.449771,1786
SHAPE00102,45.735092,10.449455,1787
SHAPE00102,45.73511,10.449302,1788
SHAPE00102,45.73517,10.449144,1789
SHAPE00102,45.735268,10.448952,1790
SHAPE00102,45.735355,10.448775,1791
SHAPE00102,45.735394,10.448658,1792
SHAPE00102,45.73549,10.44843,1793
SHAPE00102,45.73601,10.447775,1794
SHAPE00102,45.73608,10.447697,1795
SHAPE00102,45.736156,10.44763,1796
SHAPE00102,45.73643,10.447459,1797
SHAPE00102,45.736755,10.447262,1798
SHAPE00102,45.737106,10.447061,1799
SHAPE00102,45.73729,10.446924,1800
SHAPE00102,45.73748,10.446785,1801
SHAPE00102,45.73878,10.445474,1802
SHAPE00102,45.73899,10.445202,1803
SHAPE00102,45.739197,10.444963,1804
SHAPE00102,45.739265,10.44489,1805
SHAPE00102,45.739357,10.444827,1806
SHAPE00102,45.739418,10.4448,1807
SHAPE00102,45.739567,10.444761,1808
SHAPE00102,45.739895,10.444651,1809
SHAPE00102,45.739937,10.444624,1810
SHAPE00102,45.73997,10.444589,1811
SHAPE00102,45.739998,10.444535,1812
SHAPE00102,45.740013,10.444468,1813
SHAPE00102,45.740017,10.4444,1814
SHAPE00102,45.74001,10.444336,1815
SHAPE00102,45.73989,10.443417,1816
SHAPE00102,45.739883,10.443357,1817
SHAPE00102,45.73985,10.44313,1818
SHAPE00102,45.739468,10.440269,1819
SHAPE00102,45.7394,10.439888,1820
SHAPE00102,45.73932,10.43944,1821
SHAPE00102,45.7393,10.439345,1822
SHAPE00102,45.73928,10.439286,1823
SHAPE00102,45.739254,10.439236,1824
SHAPE00102,45.73914,10.439108,1825
SHAPE00102,45.739094,10.439054,1826
SHAPE00102,45.73896,10.438817,1827
SHAPE00102,45.738907,10.438713,1828
SHAPE00102,45.738876,10.438616,1829
SHAPE00102,45.738773,10.437797,1830
SHAPE00102,45.73878,10.437538,1831
SHAPE00102,45.73878,10.437538,1832
SHAPE00102,45.738773,10.437797,1833
SHAPE00102,45.738735,10.437452,1834
SHAPE00102,45.7387,10.437343,1835
SHAPE00102,45.73866,10.437267,1836
SHAPE00102,45.738586,10.437157,1837
SHAPE00102,45.738464,10.43699,1838
SHAPE00102,45.73838,10.436865,1839
SHAPE00102,45.73817,10.436525,1840
SHAPE00102,45.738106,10.43644,1841
SHAPE00102,45.738056,10.436379,1842
SHAPE00102,45.73796,10.43634,1843
SHAPE00102,45.73792,10.436333,1844
SHAPE00102,45.737724,10.436337,1845
SHAPE00102,45.73756,10.436305,1846
SHAPE00102,45.737514,10.436281,1847
SHAPE00102,45.737473,10.436241,1848
SHAPE00102,45.737427,10.4362,1849
SHAPE00102,45.73713,10.435802,1850
SHAPE00102,45.736923,10.43552,1851
SHAPE00102,45.736877,10.435462,1852
SHAPE00102,45.73683,10.435423,1853
SHAPE00102,45.736786,10.435393,1854
SHAPE00102,45.736725,10.435355,1855
SHAPE00102,45.736423,10.435219,1856
SHAPE00102,45.73626,10.435123,1857
SHAPE00102,45.735588,10.434647,1858
SHAPE00102,45.735508,10.434588,1859
SHAPE00102,45.73535,10.434491,1860
SHAPE00102,45.735252,10.434443,1861
SHAPE00102,45.73517,10.434418,1862
SHAPE00102,45.735046,10.434398,1863
SHAPE00102,45.73493,10.434399,1864
SHAPE00102,45.734592,10.434471,1865
SHAPE00102,45.734394,10.434515,1866
SHAPE00102,45.733673,10.434576,1867
SHAPE00102,45.733498,10.434583,1868
SHAPE00102,45.73333,10.43456,1869
SHAPE00102,45.733253,10.434532,1870
SHAPE00102,45.733032,10.43441,1871
SHAPE00102,45.732365,10.434084,1872
SHAPE00102,45.73216,10.43399,1873
SHAPE00102,45.732037,10.433939,1874
SHAPE00102,45.731964,10.433921,1875
SHAPE00102,45.731895,10.433922,1876
SHAPE00102,45.73182,10.433942,1877
SHAPE00102,45.731743,10.433976,1878
SHAPE00102,45.731228,10.434271,1879
SHAPE00102,45.731228,10.434271,1880
SHAPE00102,45.731182,10.434298,1881
SHAPE00102,45.73112,10.434323,1882
SHAPE00102,45.730892,10.434419,1883
SHAPE00102,45.730682,10.434523,1884
SHAPE00102,45.73057,10.434549,1885
SHAPE00102,45.73051,10.434558,1886
SHAPE00102,45.730446,10.434557,1887
SHAPE00102,45.7303,10.434503,1888
SHAPE00102,45.729836,10.434282,1889
SHAPE00102,45.729717,10.434221,1890
SHAPE00102,45.729618,10.434147,1891
SHAPE00102,45.72952,10.434056,1892
SHAPE00102,45.72941,10.433908,1893
SHAPE00102,45.72933,10.433782,1894
SHAPE00102,45.729256,10.433647,1895
SHAPE00102,45.728954,10.433109,1896
SHAPE00102,45.72885,10.432949,1897
SHAPE00102,45.72871,10.432751,1898
SHAPE00102,45.728584,10.432628,1899
SHAPE00102,45.72847,10.432537,1900
SHAPE00102,45.728382,10.432498,1901
SHAPE00102,45.7283,10.432487,1902
SHAPE00102,45.72806,10.432508,1903
SHAPE00102,45.72786,10.432571,1904
SHAPE00102,45.72776,10.43257,1905
SHAPE00102,45.72768,10.432545,1906
SHAPE00102,45.727592,10.432479,1907
SHAPE00102,45.727524,10.432419,1908
SHAPE00102,45.7272,10.432073,1909
SHAPE00102,45.72688,10.431735,1910
SHAPE00102,45.72666,10.43147,1911
SHAPE00102,45.72633,10.431019,1912
SHAPE00102,45.72555,10.429974,1913
SHAPE00102,45.725063,10.42929,1914
SHAPE00102,45.724895,10.428946,1915
SHAPE00102,45.724804,10.428756,1916
SHAPE00102,45.724804,10.428756,1917
SHAPE00102,45.724648,10.428432,1918
SHAPE00102,45.724422,10.428118,1919
SHAPE00102,45.723854,10.427305,1920
SHAPE00102,45.72348,10.426857,1921
SHAPE00102,45.723354,10.426695,1922
SHAPE00102,45.723225,10.426481,1923
SHAPE00102,45.722992,10.426098,1924
SHAPE00102,45.72278,10.425666,1925
SHAPE00102,45.72238,10.42493,1926
SHAPE00102,45.72228,10.424786,1927
SHAPE00102,45.721863,10.424314,1928
SHAPE00102,45.721783,10.424204,1929
SHAPE00102,45.721706,10.42408,1930
SHAPE00102,45.721638,10.42393,1931
SHAPE00102,45.721302,10.422991,1932
SHAPE00102,45.721054,10.422283,1933
SHAPE00102,45.720978,10.422108,1934
SHAPE00102,45.7209,10.421961,1935
SHAPE00102,45.720615,10.421525,1936
SHAPE00102,45.71885,10.418941,1937
SHAPE00102,45.7172,10.41648,1938
SHAPE00102,45.716846,10.415925,1939
SHAPE00102,45.71678,10.415753,1940
SHAPE00102,45.71674,10.415609,1941
SHAPE00102,45.716755,10.415557,1942
SHAPE00102,45.71676,10.415502,1943
SHAPE00102,45.716747,10.415447,1944
SHAPE00102,45.71673,10.415399,1945
SHAPE00102,45.716698,10.415361,1946
SHAPE00102,45.71666,10.41534,1947
SHAPE00102,45.71662,10.415337,1948
SHAPE00102,45.716583,10.415349,1949
SHAPE00102,45.71651,10.415291,1950
SHAPE00102,45.716434,10.415223,1951
SHAPE00102,45.716274,10.415037,1952
SHAPE00102,45.715565,10.414004,1953
SHAPE00102,45.715214,10.413481,1954
SHAPE00102,45.715054,10.413269,1955
SHAPE00102,45.71491,10.413093,1956
SHAPE00102,45.714672,10.412896,1957
SHAPE00102,45.714672,10.412896,1958
SHAPE00102,45.714558,10.41281,1959
SHAPE00102,45.714386,10.412682,1960
SHAPE00102,45.71409,10.412509,1961
SHAPE00102,45.71383,10.412333,1962
SHAPE00102,45.713604,10.412124,1963
SHAPE00102,45.71349,10.412004,1964
SHAPE00102,45.713383,10.411867,1965
SHAPE00102,45.713264,10.411591,1966
SHAPE00102,45.713017,10.410901,1967
SHAPE00102,45.711872,10.407635,1968
SHAPE00102,45.711777,10.407393,1969
SHAPE00102,45.71166,10.407199,1970
SHAPE00102,45.711517,10.406942,1971
SHAPE00102,45.711315,10.406631,1972
SHAPE00102,45.711124,10.406351,1973
SHAPE00102,45.710926,10.406061,1974
SHAPE00102,45.710796,10.405885,1975
SHAPE00102,45.71068,10.405758,1976
SHAPE00102,45.71055,10.405644,1977
SHAPE00102,45.710457,10.405566,1978
SHAPE00102,45.71034,10.405516,1979
SHAPE00102,45.71026,10.405478,1980
SHAPE00102,45.70999,10.405375,1981
SHAPE00102,45.709812,10.405314,1982
SHAPE00102,45.709785,10.405305,1983
SHAPE00102,45.709377,10.40518,1984
SHAPE00102,45.70926,10.405102,1985
SHAPE00102,45.709167,10.405041,1986
SHAPE00102,45.709084,10.404968,1987
SHAPE00102,45.709003,10.404884,1988
SHAPE00102,45.70893,10.404792,1989
SHAPE00102,45.708862,10.404689,1990
SHAPE00102,45.708813,10.404581,1991
SHAPE00102,45.708786,10.404504,1992
SHAPE00102,45.708565,10.404031,1993
SHAPE00102,45.708324,10.403463,1994
SHAPE00102,45.70831,10.40343,1995
SHAPE00103,46.34877,11.089016,1
SHAPE00103,46.348827,11.088975,2
SHAPE00103,46.348793,11.088914,3
SHAPE00103,46.34877,11.088809,4
SHAPE00103,46.348778,11.08849,5
SHAPE00103,46.348778,11.088282,6
SHAPE00103,46.348812,11.088015,7
SHAPE00103,46.34884,11.087784,8
SHAPE00103,46.348866,11.087486,9
SHAPE00103,46.348892,11.087061,10
SHAPE00103,46.34886,11.086625,11
SHAPE00103,46.348846,11.086483,12
SHAPE00103,46.348812,11.086311,13
SHAPE00103,46.348774,11.086204,14
SHAPE00103,46.348557,11.08569,15
SHAPE00103,46.348545,11.085636,16
SHAPE00103,46.34853,11.085572,17
SHAPE00103,46.348507,11.085466,18
SHAPE00103,46.348473,11.084642,19
SHAPE00103,46.348343,11.083836,20
SHAPE00103,46.348324,11.083761,21
SHAPE00103,46.348312,11.0837,22
SHAPE00103,46.348297,11.083637,23
SHAPE00103,46.348236,11.083499,24
SHAPE00103,46.34822,11.083471,25
SHAPE00103,46.348076,11.08323,26
SHAPE00103,46.347965,11.083045,27
SHAPE00103,46.347897,11.082792,28
SHAPE00103,46.34784,11.082563,29
SHAPE00103,46.347843,11.082517,30
SHAPE00103,46.347843,11.082479,31
SHAPE00103,46.347813,11.082254,32
SHAPE00103,46.347786,11.082031,33
SHAPE00103,46.34776,11.081949,34
SHAPE00103,46.347744,11.081806,35
SHAPE00103,46.347656,11.081551,36
SHAPE00103,46.347656,11.081551,37
SHAPE00103,46.347557,11.081264,38
SHAPE00103,46.347424,11.080888,39
SHAPE00103,46.34723,11.079991,40
SHAPE00103,46.347153,11.079649,41
SHAPE00103,46.347095,11.079379,42
SHAPE00103,46.347095,11.079379,43
SHAPE00103,46.347057,11.079203,44
SHAPE00103,46.34703,11.079063,45
SHAPE00103,46.34699,11.07885,46
SHAPE00103,46.34685,11.078459,47
SHAPE00103,46.34658,11.078094,48
SHAPE00103,46.34621,11.077664,49
SHAPE00103,46.34586,11.077229,50
SHAPE00103,46.34538,11.07664,51
SHAPE00103,46.34515,11.076415,52
SHAPE00103,46.344864,11.076187,53
SHAPE00103,46.344757,11.076041,54
SHAPE00103,46.34469,11.075895,55
SHAPE00103,46.34455,11.075448,56
SHAPE00103,46.344463,11.075173,57
SHAPE00103,46.344425,11.075048,58
SHAPE00103,46.344322,11.074718,59
SHAPE00103,46.344307,11.074521,60
SHAPE00103,46.344337,11.074011,61
SHAPE00103,46.344337,11.073702,62
SHAPE00103,46.344303,11.073583,63
SHAPE00103,46.344215,11.073334,64
SHAPE00103,46.34407,11.072974,65
SHAPE00103,46.34392,11.072722,66
SHAPE00103,46.34355,11.072324,67
SHAPE00103,46.343403,11.072144,68
SHAPE00103,46.343315,11.072004,69
SHAPE00103,46.34327,11.071828,70
SHAPE00103,46.343246,11.071638,71
SHAPE00103,46.343216,11.069888,72
SHAPE00103,46.34322,11.069119,73
SHAPE00103,46.343243,11.069008,74
SHAPE00103,46.343285,11.068905,75
SHAPE00103,46.343353,11.068819,76
SHAPE00103,46.343548,11.068765,77
SHAPE00103,46.343666,11.068696,78
SHAPE00103,46.343727,11.068636,79
SHAPE00103,46.343784,11.068498,80
SHAPE00103,46.34385,11.068137,81
SHAPE00103,46.3439,11.067957,82
SHAPE00103,46.344128,11.067554,83
SHAPE00103,46.34415,11.067425,84
SHAPE00103,46.34411,11.06733,85
SHAPE00103,46.344013,11.067305,86
SHAPE00103,46.342693,11.067804,87
SHAPE00103,46.342583,11.06789,88
SHAPE00103,46.342422,11.068156,89
SHAPE00103,46.34234,11.068191,90
SHAPE00103,46.342266,11.068139,91
SHAPE00103,46.34225,11.06801,92
SHAPE00103,46.342422,11.067511,93
SHAPE00103,46.34251,11.067295,94
SHAPE00103,46.342773,11.066655,95
SHAPE00103,46.342827,11.066519,96
SHAPE00103,46.34288,11.066398,97
SHAPE00103,46.34294,11.066269,98
SHAPE00103,46.343014,11.066191,99
SHAPE00103,46.34311,11.066165,100
SHAPE00103,46.34324,11.066165,101
SHAPE00103,46.34341,11.066234,102
SHAPE00103,46.343662,11.066406,103
SHAPE00103,46.34381,11.066458,104
SHAPE00103,46.344017,11.066432,105
SHAPE00103,46.34425,11.066363,106
SHAPE00103,46.344475,11.066405,107
SHAPE00103,46.34475,11.066549,108
SHAPE00103,46.34507,11.066678,109
SHAPE00103,46.34539,11.066867,110
SHAPE00103,46.3459,11.06727,111
SHAPE00103,46.346066,11.067416,112
SHAPE00103,46.34616,11.067562,113
SHAPE00103,46.346447,11.067914,114
SHAPE00103,46.34657,11.068008,115
SHAPE00103,46.34671,11.06806,116
SHAPE00103,46.346996,11.068077,117
SHAPE00103,46.3471,11.06803,118
SHAPE00103,46.347225,11.067925,119
SHAPE00103,46.34734,11.067802,120
SHAPE00103,46.347683,11.067433,121
SHAPE00103,46.347767,11.067322,122
SHAPE00103,46.34781,11.067264,123
SHAPE00103,46.34784,11.067199,124
SHAPE00103,46.34783,11.067102,125
SHAPE00103,46.347813,11.067035,126
SHAPE00103,46.347775,11.066991,127
SHAPE00103,46.34765,11.066974,128
SHAPE00103,46.34745,11.066972,129
SHAPE00103,46.34737,11.066968,130
SHAPE00103,46.347294,11.066922,131
SHAPE00103,46.34723,11.066871,132
SHAPE00103,46.347168,11.066793,133
SHAPE00103,46.346615,11.065936,134
SHAPE00103,46.346485,11.065834,135
SHAPE00103,46.34614,11.065545,136
SHAPE00103,46.345963,11.065399,137
SHAPE00103,46.345688,11.065174,138
SHAPE00103,46.345543,11.065076,139
SHAPE00103,46.345398,11.065044,140
SHAPE00103,46.345253,11.065078,141
SHAPE00103,46.344975,11.065242,142
SHAPE00103,46.344852,11.065255,143
SHAPE00103,46.344738,11.065197,144
SHAPE00103,46.34463,11.065077,145
SHAPE00103,46.34443,11.064834,146
SHAPE00103,46.34395,11.064504,147
SHAPE00103,46.343838,11.064323,148
SHAPE00103,46.34374,11.06412,149
SHAPE00103,46.343616,11.063917,150
SHAPE00103,46.3435,11.063801,151
SHAPE00103,46.343353,11.06367,152
SHAPE00103,46.343136,11.063501,153
SHAPE00103,46.34308,11.063451,154
SHAPE00103,46.34302,11.063382,155
SHAPE00103,46.343,11.063313,156
SHAPE00103,46.342987,11.063246,157
SHAPE00103,46.342655,11.063066,158
SHAPE00103,46.342194,11.062803,159
SHAPE00103,46.342014,11.062708,160
SHAPE00103,46.341827,11.062639,161
SHAPE00103,46.34169,11.062606,162
SHAPE00103,46.34155,11.062589,163
SHAPE00103,46.34138,11.062598,164
SHAPE00103,46.341194,11.062622,165
SHAPE00103,46.34101,11.06266,166
SHAPE00103,46.34084,11.062707,167
SHAPE00103,46.34076,11.062733,168
SHAPE00103,46.34051,11.062814,169
SHAPE00103,46.34023,11.062898,170
SHAPE00103,46.340096,11.062926,171
SHAPE00103,46.33986,11.062926,172
SHAPE00103,46.33969,11.06292,173
SHAPE00103,46.3396,11.062917,174
SHAPE00103,46.33926,11.062895,175
SHAPE00103,46.339153,11.062907,176
SHAPE00103,46.339058,11.062953,177
SHAPE00103,46.338974,11.063021,178
SHAPE00103,46.338917,11.063101,179
SHAPE00103,46.33887,11.063224,180
SHAPE00103,46.338844,11.063417,181
SHAPE00103,46.338844,11.063617,182
SHAPE00103,46.33884,11.063785,183
SHAPE00103,46.33883,11.063924,184
SHAPE00103,46.33879,11.064075,185
SHAPE00103,46.33873,11.064169,186
SHAPE00103,46.33869,11.064208,187
SHAPE00103,46.338596,11.064249,188
SHAPE00103,46.338505,11.064221,189
SHAPE00103,46.33843,11.064166,190
SHAPE00103,46.33837,11.064108,191
SHAPE00103,46.338173,11.06387,192
SHAPE00103,46.338017,11.063597,193
SHAPE00103,46.33798,11.063494,194
SHAPE00103,46.33797,11.063459,195
SHAPE00103,46.337967,11.063427,196
SHAPE00103,46.33777,11.063148,197
SHAPE00103,46.33765,11.062986,198
SHAPE00103,46.337666,11.062907,199
SHAPE00103,46.337666,11.062907,200
SHAPE00103,46.33765,11.062986,201
SHAPE00103,46.33777,11.063148,202
SHAPE00103,46.337967,11.063427,203
SHAPE00103,46.33809,11.063563,204
SHAPE00103,46.338184,11.063617,205
SHAPE00103,46.338264,11.063632,206
SHAPE00103,46.338345,11.063617,207
SHAPE00103,46.338436,11.063584,208
SHAPE00103,46.33859,11.063443,209
SHAPE00103,46.338737,11.063188,210
SHAPE00103,46.33886,11.062927,211
SHAPE00103,46.33902,11.06273,212
SHAPE00103,46.339333,11.062487,213
SHAPE00103,46.339428,11.062386,214
SHAPE00103,46.339596,11.06218,215
SHAPE00103,46.33969,11.062031,216
SHAPE00103,46.33984,11.061817,217
SHAPE00103,46.340206,11.061317,218
SHAPE00103,46.3404,11.061021,219
SHAPE00103,46.340515,11.060856,220
SHAPE00103,46.340664,11.060678,221
SHAPE00103,46.3408,11.060596,222
SHAPE00103,46.34102,11.060513,223
SHAPE00103,46.34122,11.060444,224
SHAPE00103,46.341843,11.06021,225
SHAPE00103,46.34199,11.060199,226
SHAPE00103,46.342113,11.060242,227
SHAPE00103,46.342236,11.060333,228
SHAPE00103,46.342346,11.060467,229
SHAPE00103,46.342648,11.060926,230
SHAPE00103,46.342773,11.061104,231
SHAPE00103,46.342903,11.061295,232
SHAPE00103,46.34304,11.061464,233
SHAPE00103,46.34316,11.061559,234
SHAPE00103,46.34331,11.061612,235
SHAPE00103,46.343456,11.061637,236
SHAPE00103,46.34454,11.061684,237
SHAPE00103,46.344776,11.061714,238
SHAPE00103,46.34502,11.061804,239
SHAPE00103,46.34514,11.061862,240
SHAPE00103,46.34525,11.061896,241
SHAPE00103,46.34535,11.061912,242
SHAPE00103,46.34543,11.061874,243
SHAPE00103,46.345474,11.061847,244
SHAPE00103,46.345528,11.061785,245
SHAPE00103,46.34562,11.061594,246
SHAPE00103,46.345947,11.060695,247
SHAPE00103,46.346046,11.060425,248
SHAPE00103,46.346046,11.060425,249
SHAPE00103,46.346104,11.060263,250
SHAPE00103,46.346237,11.059865,251
SHAPE00103,46.34638,11.059468,252
SHAPE00103,46.3464,11.059407,253
SHAPE00103,46.34651,11.058971,254
SHAPE00103,46.34653,11.058797,255
SHAPE00103,46.346542,11.058644,256
SHAPE00103,46.346527,11.05839,257
SHAPE00103,46.346493,11.05818,258
SHAPE00103,46.346424,11.057915,259
SHAPE00103,46.346302,11.057629,260
SHAPE00103,46.346134,11.057367,261
SHAPE00103,46.345913,11.057117,262
SHAPE00103,46.345497,11.056674,263
SHAPE00103,46.34543,11.056549,264
SHAPE00103,46.345417,11.056442,265
SHAPE00103,46.3454,11.056322,266
SHAPE00103,46.345425,11.05619,267
SHAPE00103,46.34546,11.056095,268
SHAPE00103,46.345474,11.056045,269
SHAPE00103,46.34555,11.055946,270
SHAPE00103,46.345673,11.055868,271
SHAPE00103,46.34601,11.055758,272
SHAPE00103,46.34616,11.05574,273
SHAPE00103,46.346413,11.055761,274
SHAPE00103,46.34643,11.055762,275
SHAPE00103,46.346935,11.055833,276
SHAPE00103,46.34736,11.055876,277
SHAPE00103,46.34825,11.056014,278
SHAPE00103,46.34853,11.056022,279
SHAPE00103,46.34872,11.055946,280
SHAPE00103,46.348858,11.055882,281
SHAPE00103,46.348984,11.055854,282
SHAPE00103,46.34914,11.055861,283
SHAPE00103,46.34939,11.055934,284
SHAPE00103,46.34939,11.055934,285
SHAPE00103,46.349426,11.055944,286
SHAPE00103,46.350075,11.056208,287
SHAPE00103,46.350735,11.056476,288
SHAPE00103,46.35097,11.056535,289
SHAPE00103,46.35113,11.056529,290
SHAPE00103,46.351242,11.056476,291
SHAPE00103,46.3521,11.055928,292
SHAPE00103,46.352314,11.055729,293
SHAPE00103,46.35241,11.05559,294
SHAPE00103,46.352837,11.05457,295
SHAPE00103,46.352837,11.054481,296
SHAPE00103,46.352802,11.054369,297
SHAPE00103,46.352757,11.054314,298
SHAPE00103,46.35269,11.054291,299
SHAPE00103,46.352615,11.054317,300
SHAPE00103,46.35256,11.054338,301
SHAPE00103,46.352337,11.054436,302
SHAPE00103,46.352146,11.05445,303
SHAPE00103,46.35181,11.054325,304
SHAPE00103,46.35167,11.054219,305
SHAPE00103,46.35154,11.054089,306
SHAPE00103,46.35141,11.053908,307
SHAPE00103,46.35141,11.053908,308
SHAPE00103,46.35095,11.053264,309
SHAPE00103,46.350796,11.052971,310
SHAPE00103,46.350704,11.052625,311
SHAPE00103,46.35065,11.052405,312
SHAPE00103,46.350548,11.052035,313
SHAPE00103,46.350517,11.051922,314
SHAPE00103,46.350456,11.051724,315
SHAPE00103,46.35043,11.05151,316
SHAPE00103,46.350437,11.051384,317
SHAPE00103,46.350494,11.051194,318
SHAPE00103,46.350742,11.050714,319
SHAPE00103,46.350964,11.0503,320
SHAPE00103,46.3512,11.049855,321
SHAPE00103,46.351418,11.04945,322
SHAPE00103,46.351677,11.048934,323
SHAPE00103,46.351917,11.048433,324
SHAPE00103,46.35206,11.048073,325
SHAPE00103,46.352108,11.047935,326
SHAPE00103,46.35222,11.047614,327
SHAPE00103,46.352333,11.047247,328
SHAPE00103,46.352413,11.046979,329
SHAPE00103,46.352448,11.046866,330
SHAPE00103,46.35251,11.046666,331
SHAPE00103,46.35251,11.046666,332
SHAPE00103,46.352512,11.046649,333
SHAPE00103,46.35256,11.046505,334
SHAPE00103,46.35271,11.046005,335
SHAPE00103,46.353058,11.044856,336
SHAPE00103,46.353127,11.044632,337
SHAPE00103,46.35328,11.044127,338
SHAPE00103,46.35345,11.043564,339
SHAPE00103,46.353504,11.043386,340
SHAPE00103,46.353546,11.043244,341
SHAPE00103,46.35365,11.042897,342
SHAPE00103,46.35379,11.042443,343
SHAPE00103,46.35391,11.042122,344
SHAPE00103,46.354027,11.041808,345
SHAPE00103,46.354053,11.04174,346
SHAPE00103,46.3541,11.041616,347
SHAPE00103,46.354286,11.041175,348
SHAPE00103,46.35457,11.040537,349
SHAPE00103,46.354675,11.040322,350
SHAPE00103,46.35485,11.040044,351
SHAPE00103,46.3559,11.038679,352
SHAPE00103,46.356194,11.038299,353
SHAPE00103,46.356308,11.038119,354
SHAPE00103,46.356308,11.038119,355
SHAPE00103,46.356358,11.038044,356
SHAPE00103,46.356556,11.037734,357
SHAPE00103,46.356663,11.037602,358
SHAPE00103,46.356754,11.03751,359
SHAPE00103,46.356926,11.03739,360
SHAPE00103,46.35707,11.037329,361
SHAPE00103,46.35729,11.037276,362
SHAPE00103,46.357826,11.037268,363
SHAPE00103,46.358513,11.037267,364
SHAPE00103,46.35863,11.037291,365
SHAPE00103,46.3589,11.037354,366
SHAPE00103,46.3591,11.037422,367
SHAPE00103,46.35993,11.037659,368
SHAPE00103,46.36027,11.03775,369
SHAPE00103,46.360485,11.037769,370
SHAPE00103,46.3607,11.037765,371
SHAPE00103,46.36088,11.037739,372
SHAPE00103,46.361042,11.037694,373
SHAPE00103,46.361206,11.037634,374
SHAPE00103,46.361397,11.037543,375
SHAPE00103,46.361588,11.037425,376
SHAPE00103,46.361717,11.037329,377
SHAPE00103,46.361717,11.037329,378
SHAPE00103,46.361732,11.037316,379
SHAPE00103,46.361874,11.037192,380
SHAPE00103,46.361923,11.037139,381
SHAPE00103,46.362057,11.036987,382
SHAPE00103,46.362194,11.036809,383
SHAPE00103,46.36239,11.036469,384
SHAPE00103,46.362488,11.036299,385
SHAPE00103,46.362568,11.036195,386
SHAPE00103,46.362663,11.036111,387
SHAPE00103,46.36277,11.036044,388
SHAPE00103,46.362877,11.036006,389
SHAPE00103,46.363007,11.035991,390
SHAPE00103,46.363144,11.035979,391
SHAPE00103,46.36344,11.035956,392
SHAPE00103,46.3637,11.035931,393
SHAPE00103,46.36384,11.035913,394
SHAPE00103,46.364063,11.03584,395
SHAPE00103,46.36429,11.035693,396
SHAPE00103,46.364353,11.035651,397
SHAPE00103,46.36454,11.035614,398
SHAPE00103,46.364647,11.035624,399
SHAPE00103,46.364677,11.035645,400
SHAPE00103,46.364716,11.035651,401
SHAPE00103,46.36471,11.035918,402
SHAPE00103,46.36469,11.036312,403
SHAPE00103,46.364685,11.036412,404
SHAPE00103,46.364685,11.036412,405
SHAPE00103,46.364677,11.03653,406
SHAPE00103,46.364662,11.036815,407
SHAPE00103,46.364605,11.038538,408
SHAPE00103,46.364594,11.038619,409
SHAPE00103,46.36459,11.038632,410
SHAPE00103,46.364586,11.038651,411
SHAPE00107,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00107,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00107,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00107,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00107,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00107,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00107,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00107,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00107,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00107,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00107,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00107,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00107,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00107,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00107,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00107,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00107,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00107,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00107,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00107,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00107,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00107,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00107,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00107,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00107,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00107,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00107,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00107,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00107,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00107,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00107,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00107,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00107,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00107,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00107,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00107,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00107,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00107,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00107,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00107,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00107,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00107,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00107,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00107,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00107,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00107,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00107,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00107,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00107,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00107,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00107,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00107,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00107,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00107,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00107,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00107,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE00107,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE00107,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE00107,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE00107,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE00107,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE00107,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE00107,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE00107,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE00107,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE00107,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE00107,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE00107,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE00107,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE00107,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE00107,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE00107,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE00107,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE00107,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE00107,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE00107,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE00107,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE00107,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE00107,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE00107,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE00107,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE00107,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE00107,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE00107,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE00107,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE00107,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE00107,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE00107,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE00107,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE00107,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE00107,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE00107,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE00107,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE00107,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE00107,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE00107,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE00107,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE00107,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE00107,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE00107,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE00107,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE00107,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE00107,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE00107,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE00107,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE00107,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE00107,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE00107,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE00107,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE00107,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE00107,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE00107,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE00107,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE00107,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE00107,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE00107,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE00107,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE00107,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE00107,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE00107,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE00107,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE00107,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE00107,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE00107,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE00107,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE00107,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE00107,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE00107,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE00107,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE00107,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE00107,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE00107,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE00107,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE00107,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE00107,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE00107,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE00107,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE00107,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE00107,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE00107,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE00107,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE00107,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE00107,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE00107,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE00107,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE00107,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE00107,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE00107,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE00107,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE00107,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE00107,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE00107,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE00107,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE00107,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE00107,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE00107,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE00107,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE00107,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE00107,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE00107,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE00107,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE00107,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE00107,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE00107,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE00107,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE00107,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE00107,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE00107,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE00107,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE00107,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE00107,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE00107,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE00107,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE00107,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE00107,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE00107,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE00107,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE00107,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE00107,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE00107,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE00107,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE00107,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE00107,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE00107,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE00107,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE00107,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE00107,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE00107,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE00107,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE00107,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE00107,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE00107,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE00107,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE00107,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE00107,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE00107,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE00107,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE00107,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE00107,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE00107,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE00107,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE00107,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE00107,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE00107,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE00107,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE00107,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE00107,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE00107,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE00107,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE00107,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE00107,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE00107,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE00107,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE00107,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE00107,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE00107,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE00107,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE00107,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE00107,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE00107,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE00107,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE00107,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE00107,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE00107,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE00107,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE00107,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE00107,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE00107,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE00107,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE00107,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE00107,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE00107,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE00107,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE00107,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE00107,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE00107,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE00107,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE00107,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE00107,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE00107,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE00107,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE00107,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE00107,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE00107,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE00107,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE00107,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE00107,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE00107,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE00107,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE00107,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE00107,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE00107,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE00107,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE00107,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE00107,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE00107,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE00107,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE00107,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE00107,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE00107,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE00107,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE00107,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE00107,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE00107,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE00107,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE00107,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE00107,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE00107,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE00107,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE00107,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE00107,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE00107,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE00107,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE00107,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE00107,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE00107,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE00107,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE00107,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE00107,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE00107,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE00107,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE00107,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE00107,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE00107,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE00107,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE00107,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE00107,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE00107,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE00107,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE00107,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE00107,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE00107,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE00107,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE00107,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE00107,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE00107,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE00107,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE00107,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE00107,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE00107,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE00107,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE00107,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE00107,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE00107,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE00107,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE00107,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE00107,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE00107,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE00107,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE00107,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE00107,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE00107,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE00107,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE00107,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE00107,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE00107,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE00107,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE00107,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE00107,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE00107,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE00107,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE00107,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE00107,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE00107,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE00107,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE00107,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE00107,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE00107,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE00107,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE00107,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE00107,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE00107,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE00107,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE00107,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE00107,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE00107,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE00107,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE00107,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE00107,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE00107,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE00107,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE00107,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE00107,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE00107,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE00107,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE00107,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE00107,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE00107,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE00107,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE00107,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE00107,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE00107,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE00107,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE00107,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE00107,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE00107,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE00107,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE00107,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE00107,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE00107,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE00107,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE00107,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE00107,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE00107,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE00107,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE00107,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE00107,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE00107,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE00107,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE00107,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE00107,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE00107,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE00107,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE00107,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE00107,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE00107,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE00107,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE00107,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE00107,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE00107,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE00107,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE00107,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE00107,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE00107,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE00107,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE00107,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE00107,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE00107,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE00107,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE00107,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE00107,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE00107,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE00107,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE00107,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE00107,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE00107,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE00107,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE00107,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE00107,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE00107,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE00107,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE00107,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE00107,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE00107,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE00107,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE00107,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE00107,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE00107,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE00107,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE00107,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE00107,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE00107,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE00107,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE00107,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE00107,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE00107,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE00107,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE00107,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE00107,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE00107,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE00107,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE00107,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE00107,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE00107,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE00107,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE00107,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE00107,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE00107,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE00107,45.80864,11.015547,429
SHAPE00107,45.808292,11.015878,430
SHAPE00107,45.80751,11.016626,431
SHAPE00107,45.806633,11.017403,432
SHAPE00107,45.806606,11.017426,433
SHAPE00107,45.806606,11.017426,434
SHAPE00107,45.806595,11.017437,435
SHAPE00107,45.80638,11.017627,436
SHAPE00107,45.806053,11.017888,437
SHAPE00107,45.805893,11.018003,438
SHAPE00107,45.80571,11.018103,439
SHAPE00107,45.80551,11.018167,440
SHAPE00107,45.80539,11.018316,441
SHAPE00107,45.80522,11.018537,442
SHAPE00107,45.80478,11.019082,443
SHAPE00107,45.804703,11.01926,444
SHAPE00107,45.80462,11.019519,445
SHAPE00107,45.804333,11.020376,446
SHAPE00107,45.803955,11.021909,447
SHAPE00107,45.803814,11.022351,448
SHAPE00107,45.803684,11.022673,449
SHAPE00107,45.803505,11.022997,450
SHAPE00107,45.802982,11.023441,451
SHAPE00107,45.80294,11.023471,452
SHAPE00107,45.802494,11.023852,453
SHAPE00107,45.80235,11.023914,454
SHAPE00107,45.80215,11.023952,455
SHAPE00107,45.80199,11.023938,456
SHAPE00107,45.801804,11.02387,457
SHAPE00107,45.801464,11.023725,458
SHAPE00107,45.801285,11.02363,459
SHAPE00107,45.800808,11.023437,460
SHAPE00107,45.800602,11.023376,461
SHAPE00107,45.800426,11.023372,462
SHAPE00107,45.800297,11.023381,463
SHAPE00107,45.800297,11.023381,464
SHAPE00107,45.800278,11.023382,465
SHAPE00107,45.800076,11.023494,466
SHAPE00107,45.799892,11.023615,467
SHAPE00107,45.79956,11.023835,468
SHAPE00107,45.7993,11.024021,469
SHAPE00107,45.799026,11.0242,470
SHAPE00107,45.79894,11.024277,471
SHAPE00107,45.798756,11.024483,472
SHAPE00107,45.79861,11.024608,473
SHAPE00107,45.79826,11.024763,474
SHAPE00107,45.798084,11.024864,475
SHAPE00107,45.797733,11.024942,476
SHAPE00107,45.797287,11.025002,477
SHAPE00107,45.7971,11.024993,478
SHAPE00107,45.797043,11.02499,479
SHAPE00107,45.7969,11.024983,480
SHAPE00107,45.7969,11.024983,481
SHAPE00107,45.79661,11.024971,482
SHAPE00107,45.7965,11.024952,483
SHAPE00107,45.796234,11.024911,484
SHAPE00107,45.795757,11.02483,485
SHAPE00107,45.795425,11.024742,486
SHAPE00107,45.795303,11.02465,487
SHAPE00107,45.7952,11.024533,488
SHAPE00107,45.794754,11.023887,489
SHAPE00107,45.794514,11.02363,490
SHAPE00107,45.793827,11.023012,491
SHAPE00107,45.793793,11.022983,492
SHAPE00107,45.793793,11.022983,493
SHAPE00107,45.79361,11.022822,494
SHAPE00107,45.792507,11.021863,495
SHAPE00107,45.792095,11.021463,496
SHAPE00107,45.791992,11.021306,497
SHAPE00107,45.791756,11.021249,498
SHAPE00107,45.791645,11.021225,499
SHAPE00107,45.791412,11.021172,500
SHAPE00107,45.79094,11.021064,501
SHAPE00107,45.790703,11.021032,502
SHAPE00107,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE00107,45.790268,11.021023,504
SHAPE00107,45.790016,11.021075,505
SHAPE00107,45.789776,11.021128,506
SHAPE00107,45.789276,11.021236,507
SHAPE00107,45.788982,11.021301,508
SHAPE00107,45.788742,11.021344,509
SHAPE00107,45.78857,11.02135,510
SHAPE00107,45.788418,11.021337,511
SHAPE00107,45.788258,11.021306,512
SHAPE00107,45.78811,11.02125,513
SHAPE00107,45.787952,11.021177,514
SHAPE00107,45.787785,11.021063,515
SHAPE00107,45.787643,11.020944,516
SHAPE00107,45.787502,11.02081,517
SHAPE00107,45.787235,11.020541,518
SHAPE00107,45.78697,11.020267,519
SHAPE00107,45.786335,11.019628,520
SHAPE00107,45.78578,11.019068,521
SHAPE00107,45.785645,11.018942,522
SHAPE00107,45.785465,11.018805,523
SHAPE00107,45.785343,11.018722,524
SHAPE00107,45.7851,11.018589,525
SHAPE00107,45.785046,11.018559,526
SHAPE00107,45.785015,11.018628,527
SHAPE00107,45.785015,11.018628,528
SHAPE00107,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE00107,45.784866,11.018461,530
SHAPE00107,45.78469,11.018368,531
SHAPE00107,45.784515,11.018263,532
SHAPE00107,45.784256,11.018066,533
SHAPE00107,45.783806,11.017648,534
SHAPE00107,45.7833,11.017199,535
SHAPE00107,45.782597,11.01671,536
SHAPE00107,45.782257,11.016497,537
SHAPE00107,45.78126,11.016019,538
SHAPE00107,45.78096,11.015876,539
SHAPE00107,45.78078,11.015791,540
SHAPE00107,45.78078,11.015791,541
SHAPE00107,45.780647,11.015727,542
SHAPE00107,45.77962,11.015229,543
SHAPE00107,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE00107,45.778187,11.01454,545
SHAPE00107,45.77794,11.014441,546
SHAPE00107,45.773613,11.012705,547
SHAPE00107,45.77353,11.012671,548
SHAPE00107,45.773018,11.012464,549
SHAPE00107,45.773018,11.012464,550
SHAPE00107,45.77353,11.012671,551
SHAPE00107,45.773613,11.012705,552
SHAPE00107,45.773663,11.012725,553
SHAPE00107,45.773663,11.012725,554
SHAPE00107,45.773613,11.012705,555
SHAPE00107,45.773018,11.012464,556
SHAPE00107,45.772713,11.012346,557
SHAPE00107,45.77242,11.012206,558
SHAPE00107,45.772076,11.012013,559
SHAPE00107,45.771786,11.01181,560
SHAPE00107,45.77117,11.011341,561
SHAPE00107,45.769947,11.01041,562
SHAPE00107,45.76992,11.01039,563
SHAPE00107,45.76985,11.010333,564
SHAPE00107,45.76976,11.010252,565
SHAPE00107,45.76976,11.010252,566
SHAPE00107,45.76916,11.00973,567
SHAPE00107,45.76849,11.009068,568
SHAPE00107,45.76732,11.007844,569
SHAPE00107,45.766724,11.007535,570
SHAPE00107,45.765045,11.007166,571
SHAPE00107,45.764614,11.006986,572
SHAPE00107,45.763996,11.006557,573
SHAPE00107,45.7628,11.005388,574
SHAPE00107,45.762745,11.005236,575
SHAPE00107,45.762764,11.005178,576
SHAPE00107,45.762764,11.005091,577
SHAPE00107,45.762745,11.00502,578
SHAPE00107,45.762703,11.004954,579
SHAPE00107,45.762638,11.004917,580
SHAPE00107,45.762573,11.004925,581
SHAPE00107,45.762512,11.00498,582
SHAPE00107,45.76251,11.004985,583
SHAPE00107,45.762356,11.004931,584
SHAPE00107,45.76229,11.004869,585
SHAPE00107,45.76229,11.004869,586
SHAPE00107,45.762066,11.00465,587
SHAPE00107,45.76005,11.002682,588
SHAPE00107,45.75956,11.002218,589
SHAPE00107,45.75929,11.001929,590
SHAPE00107,45.759113,11.001735,591
SHAPE00107,45.75868,11.001249,592
SHAPE00107,45.758297,11.000836,593
SHAPE00107,45.758297,11.000836,594
SHAPE00107,45.75812,11.000644,595
SHAPE00107,45.75808,11.000598,596
SHAPE00107,45.75778,11.00026,597
SHAPE00107,45.757763,11.000238,598
SHAPE00107,45.7575,10.999882,599
SHAPE00107,45.757076,10.999373,600
SHAPE00107,45.756783,10.999158,601
SHAPE00107,45.75672,10.999111,602
SHAPE00107,45.75672,10.999111,603
SHAPE00107,45.756596,10.999019,604
SHAPE00107,45.756397,10.998874,605
SHAPE00107,45.757526,10.996506,606
SHAPE00107,45.75762,10.996305,607
SHAPE00107,45.75772,10.996119,608
SHAPE00107,45.75779,10.996025,609
SHAPE00107,45.757866,10.995955,610
SHAPE00107,45.75798,10.99593,611
SHAPE00107,45.758076,10.995968,612
SHAPE00107,45.75817,10.996035,613
SHAPE00107,45.75878,10.996486,614
SHAPE00107,45.758892,10.996408,615
SHAPE00107,45.759045,10.996529,616
SHAPE00107,45.759045,10.996529,617
SHAPE00107,45.758892,10.996408,618
SHAPE00107,45.75878,10.996486,619
SHAPE00107,45.75817,10.996035,620
SHAPE00107,45.758076,10.995968,621
SHAPE00107,45.75798,10.99593,622
SHAPE00107,45.757866,10.995955,623
SHAPE00107,45.75779,10.996025,624
SHAPE00107,45.75772,10.996119,625
SHAPE00107,45.75762,10.996305,626
SHAPE00107,45.757526,10.996506,627
SHAPE00107,45.756397,10.998874,628
SHAPE00107,45.75449,10.997613,629
SHAPE00107,45.754166,10.997386,630
SHAPE00107,45.754166,10.997386,631
SHAPE00107,45.75369,10.997049,632
SHAPE00107,45.753517,10.99695,633
SHAPE00107,45.753384,10.996853,634
SHAPE00107,45.753006,10.99653,635
SHAPE00107,45.752804,10.996352,636
SHAPE00107,45.75259,10.996162,637
SHAPE00107,45.750225,10.994042,638
SHAPE00107,45.74997,10.993731,639
SHAPE00107,45.749657,10.993253,640
SHAPE00107,45.74943,10.992907,641
SHAPE00107,45.74924,10.992573,642
SHAPE00107,45.749004,10.99192,643
SHAPE00107,45.748875,10.991622,644
SHAPE00107,45.748577,10.991132,645
SHAPE00107,45.74842,10.990945,646
SHAPE00107,45.748337,10.99088,647
SHAPE00107,45.747986,10.990726,648
SHAPE00107,45.747784,10.990583,649
SHAPE00107,45.74761,10.990352,650
SHAPE00107,45.74741,10.990051,651
SHAPE00107,45.74717,10.989569,652
SHAPE00107,45.74706,10.989261,653
SHAPE00107,45.746937,10.988868,654
SHAPE00107,45.74686,10.988688,655
SHAPE00107,45.746784,10.988511,656
SHAPE00107,45.746677,10.988354,657
SHAPE00107,45.74651,10.988189,658
SHAPE00107,45.74528,10.986876,659
SHAPE00107,45.744503,10.985674,660
SHAPE00107,45.744118,10.985014,661
SHAPE00107,45.743748,10.983377,662
SHAPE00107,45.743347,10.982068,663
SHAPE00107,45.74299,10.981104,664
SHAPE00107,45.7428,10.980692,665
SHAPE00107,45.7428,10.980692,666
SHAPE00107,45.74272,10.980519,667
SHAPE00107,45.74239,10.98,668
SHAPE00107,45.74133,10.978378,669
SHAPE00107,45.741093,10.977903,670
SHAPE00107,45.740997,10.977677,671
SHAPE00107,45.740826,10.977283,672
SHAPE00107,45.740826,10.977283,673
SHAPE00107,45.74064,10.976851,674
SHAPE00107,45.740395,10.976281,675
SHAPE00107,45.74004,10.975529,676
SHAPE00107,45.739586,10.974651,677
SHAPE00107,45.739353,10.973726,678
SHAPE00107,45.738476,10.972,679
SHAPE00107,45.7376,10.970563,680
SHAPE00107,45.73735,10.970029,681
SHAPE00107,45.737232,10.969456,682
SHAPE00107,45.736805,10.965487,683
SHAPE00107,45.736446,10.963873,684
SHAPE00107,45.73607,10.962654,685
SHAPE00107,45.736053,10.962449,686
SHAPE00107,45.735245,10.959633,687
SHAPE00107,45.735134,10.959313,688
SHAPE00107,45.735096,10.959203,689
SHAPE00107,45.735096,10.959203,690
SHAPE00107,45.73468,10.957994,691
SHAPE00107,45.73435,10.957419,692
SHAPE00107,45.7343,10.957369,693
SHAPE00107,45.734318,10.957325,694
SHAPE00107,45.734318,10.957325,695
SHAPE00107,45.734314,10.957275,696
SHAPE00107,45.734287,10.957239,697
SHAPE00107,45.734253,10.95723,698
SHAPE00107,45.73423,10.95724,699
SHAPE00107,45.734215,10.957265,700
SHAPE00107,45.73416,10.957232,701
SHAPE00107,45.73387,10.956847,702
SHAPE00107,45.73369,10.956818,703
SHAPE00107,45.733624,10.956819,704
SHAPE00107,45.733524,10.956627,705
SHAPE00107,45.733234,10.956097,706
SHAPE00107,45.73294,10.955739,707
SHAPE00107,45.732456,10.955141,708
SHAPE00107,45.732147,10.954472,709
SHAPE00107,45.73203,10.954378,710
SHAPE00107,45.731834,10.953961,711
SHAPE00107,45.731678,10.953529,712
SHAPE00107,45.731403,10.952603,713
SHAPE00107,45.73125,10.952234,714
SHAPE00107,45.731026,10.951857,715
SHAPE00107,45.73021,10.950729,716
SHAPE00107,45.730183,10.950689,717
SHAPE00107,45.73008,10.950549,718
SHAPE00107,45.73008,10.950549,719
SHAPE00107,45.729996,10.950433,720
SHAPE00107,45.72893,10.948958,721
SHAPE00107,45.72838,10.948192,722
SHAPE00107,45.72804,10.947829,723
SHAPE00107,45.72676,10.946604,724
SHAPE00107,45.72641,10.946228,725
SHAPE00107,45.726185,10.945899,726
SHAPE00107,45.726086,10.945685,727
SHAPE00107,45.725655,10.944774,728
SHAPE00107,45.72551,10.944511,729
SHAPE00107,45.72545,10.944423,730
SHAPE00107,45.72542,10.944383,731
SHAPE00107,45.72538,10.94432,732
SHAPE00107,45.72504,10.943911,733
SHAPE00107,45.724937,10.94381,734
SHAPE00107,45.724823,10.943703,735
SHAPE00107,45.72456,10.943552,736
SHAPE00107,45.72414,10.943316,737
SHAPE00107,45.72389,10.943136,738
SHAPE00107,45.723545,10.942812,739
SHAPE00107,45.722744,10.941901,740
SHAPE00107,45.72201,10.94134,741
SHAPE00107,45.721626,10.941073,742
SHAPE00107,45.721344,10.940892,743
SHAPE00107,45.721016,10.940753,744
SHAPE00107,45.720547,10.940619,745
SHAPE00107,45.71971,10.940381,746
SHAPE00107,45.71952,10.940346,747
SHAPE00107,45.71952,10.940346,748
SHAPE00107,45.7195,10.940342,749
SHAPE00107,45.719337,10.940311,750
SHAPE00107,45.718323,10.940124,751
SHAPE00107,45.717304,10.939657,752
SHAPE00107,45.717022,10.93953,753
SHAPE00107,45.716557,10.939306,754
SHAPE00107,45.715687,10.938742,755
SHAPE00107,45.715015,10.93849,756
SHAPE00107,45.714813,10.938415,757
SHAPE00107,45.713947,10.938021,758
SHAPE00107,45.713257,10.937597,759
SHAPE00107,45.712883,10.937306,760
SHAPE00107,45.712776,10.93722,761
SHAPE00107,45.71232,10.936873,762
SHAPE00107,45.71232,10.936873,763
SHAPE00107,45.71227,10.936836,764
SHAPE00107,45.711914,10.936642,765
SHAPE00107,45.71064,10.935937,766
SHAPE00107,45.710613,10.935923,767
SHAPE00107,45.70989,10.935548,768
SHAPE00107,45.70943,10.93531,769
SHAPE00107,45.708973,10.935017,770
SHAPE00107,45.708748,10.934801,771
SHAPE00107,45.70767,10.933624,772
SHAPE00107,45.706276,10.931997,773
SHAPE00107,45.705833,10.931555,774
SHAPE00107,45.705437,10.931306,775
SHAPE00107,45.70491,10.931109,776
SHAPE00107,45.704655,10.931006,777
SHAPE00107,45.704655,10.931006,778
SHAPE00107,45.7045,10.930943,779
SHAPE00107,45.701466,10.929876,780
SHAPE00107,45.701374,10.929833,781
SHAPE00107,45.701317,10.929872,782
SHAPE00107,45.70101,10.929859,783
SHAPE00107,45.700512,10.929654,784
SHAPE00107,45.699516,10.92917,785
SHAPE00107,45.699055,10.928949,786
SHAPE00107,45.699062,10.92892,787
SHAPE00107,45.699062,10.92892,788
SHAPE00107,45.699055,10.928949,789
SHAPE00107,45.69847,10.928606,790
SHAPE00107,45.698334,10.928524,791
SHAPE00107,45.698162,10.928465,792
SHAPE00107,45.698162,10.928465,793
SHAPE00107,45.698334,10.928524,794
SHAPE00107,45.69847,10.928606,795
SHAPE00107,45.699055,10.928949,796
SHAPE00107,45.69908,10.928822,797
SHAPE00107,45.69919,10.928445,798
SHAPE00107,45.699238,10.928376,799
SHAPE00107,45.699154,10.928316,800
SHAPE00107,45.698765,10.928152,801
SHAPE00107,45.698452,10.927966,802
SHAPE00107,45.698433,10.927957,803
SHAPE00107,45.697937,10.927695,804
SHAPE00107,45.697327,10.927341,805
SHAPE00107,45.69722,10.927244,806
SHAPE00107,45.6971,10.927103,807
SHAPE00107,45.697018,10.926937,808
SHAPE00107,45.696884,10.926819,809
SHAPE00107,45.696842,10.926734,810
SHAPE00107,45.69685,10.926618,811
SHAPE00107,45.696938,10.926334,812
SHAPE00107,45.696968,10.926219,813
SHAPE00107,45.69697,10.926087,814
SHAPE00107,45.69701,10.926055,815
SHAPE00107,45.697037,10.926018,816
SHAPE00107,45.69706,10.925971,817
SHAPE00107,45.69706,10.925971,818
SHAPE00107,45.697216,10.925657,819
SHAPE00107,45.697365,10.925344,820
SHAPE00107,45.69738,10.925308,821
SHAPE00107,45.697685,10.924668,822
SHAPE00107,45.697987,10.924026,823
SHAPE00107,45.698067,10.923862,824
SHAPE00107,45.698498,10.922878,825
SHAPE00107,45.698547,10.922771,826
SHAPE00107,45.699142,10.921305,827
SHAPE00107,45.69934,10.92077,828
SHAPE00107,45.699505,10.920329,829
SHAPE00107,45.69972,10.919948,830
SHAPE00107,45.700123,10.919386,831
SHAPE00107,45.700356,10.91903,832
SHAPE00107,45.70055,10.918627,833
SHAPE00107,45.70061,10.918674,834
SHAPE00107,45.70061,10.918674,835
SHAPE00107,45.701256,10.919182,836
SHAPE00107,45.702507,10.920028,837
SHAPE00107,45.70298,10.920345,838
SHAPE00107,45.703823,10.921071,839
SHAPE00107,45.704445,10.921508,840
SHAPE00107,45.704723,10.921778,841
SHAPE00107,45.70473,10.921751,842
SHAPE00107,45.70473,10.921751,843
SHAPE00107,45.704723,10.921778,844
SHAPE00107,45.70508,10.92218,845
SHAPE00107,45.7053,10.922439,846
SHAPE00107,45.70564,10.922789,847
SHAPE00107,45.70601,10.92313,848
SHAPE00107,45.70697,10.923936,849
SHAPE00107,45.708805,10.924918,850
SHAPE00107,45.70888,10.924958,851
SHAPE00107,45.70969,10.925442,852
SHAPE00107,45.710506,10.926059,853
SHAPE00107,45.7112,10.92646,854
SHAPE00107,45.71191,10.926737,855
SHAPE00107,45.71191,10.926737,856
SHAPE00107,45.71215,10.92683,857
SHAPE00107,45.713173,10.92713,858
SHAPE00107,45.713917,10.927507,859
SHAPE00107,45.714127,10.927595,860
SHAPE00107,45.714478,10.927654,861
SHAPE00107,45.714558,10.927662,862
SHAPE00107,45.714867,10.927691,863
SHAPE00107,45.715267,10.92769,864
SHAPE00107,45.715706,10.927705,865
SHAPE00107,45.715946,10.927741,866
SHAPE00107,45.716114,10.92778,867
SHAPE00107,45.71628,10.927838,868
SHAPE00107,45.71771,10.928427,869
SHAPE00107,45.717937,10.928487,870
SHAPE00107,45.718166,10.928529,871
SHAPE00107,45.718636,10.928558,872
SHAPE00107,45.719097,10.92856,873
SHAPE00107,45.719128,10.928562,874
SHAPE00107,45.719128,10.928562,875
SHAPE00107,45.719296,10.92857,876
SHAPE00107,45.719498,10.928605,877
SHAPE00107,45.719875,10.928697,878
SHAPE00107,45.720116,10.928778,879
SHAPE00107,45.720356,10.928871,880
SHAPE00107,45.720745,10.929067,881
SHAPE00107,45.721104,10.929178,882
SHAPE00107,45.721447,10.929234,883
SHAPE00107,45.721703,10.929248,884
SHAPE00107,45.721783,10.929276,885
SHAPE00107,45.72284,10.930065,886
SHAPE00107,45.72442,10.931235,887
SHAPE00107,45.7247,10.931456,888
SHAPE00107,45.725018,10.931748,889
SHAPE00107,45.725185,10.931953,890
SHAPE00107,45.725315,10.932152,891
SHAPE00107,45.725407,10.93235,892
SHAPE00107,45.725636,10.932877,893
SHAPE00107,45.725735,10.933042,894
SHAPE00107,45.72593,10.933364,895
SHAPE00107,45.726044,10.933558,896
SHAPE00107,45.7264,10.9341,897
SHAPE00107,45.72664,10.934358,898
SHAPE00107,45.727108,10.934794,899
SHAPE00107,45.727795,10.935541,900
SHAPE00107,45.727943,10.935734,901
SHAPE00107,45.727997,10.935836,902
SHAPE00107,45.728046,10.935962,903
SHAPE00107,45.728233,10.936537,904
SHAPE00107,45.72828,10.936685,905
SHAPE00107,45.728783,10.937597,906
SHAPE00107,45.729137,10.938274,907
SHAPE00107,45.729275,10.938537,908
SHAPE00107,45.72936,10.938656,909
SHAPE00107,45.729473,10.938814,910
SHAPE00107,45.729626,10.938968,911
SHAPE00107,45.729786,10.93911,912
SHAPE00107,45.730026,10.93926,913
SHAPE00107,45.73039,10.939422,914
SHAPE00107,45.73039,10.939422,915
SHAPE00107,45.73061,10.93952,916
SHAPE00107,45.73097,10.939678,917
SHAPE00107,45.73104,10.939711,918
SHAPE00107,45.73171,10.939998,919
SHAPE00107,45.731777,10.940015,920
SHAPE00107,45.731846,10.940025,921
SHAPE00107,45.731937,10.940029,922
SHAPE00107,45.732006,10.940022,923
SHAPE00107,45.73209,10.940001,924
SHAPE00107,45.732174,10.93997,925
SHAPE00107,45.732258,10.939979,926
SHAPE00107,45.732315,10.939992,927
SHAPE00107,45.732353,10.940003,928
SHAPE00107,45.732376,10.94003,929
SHAPE00107,45.7324,10.940048,930
SHAPE00107,45.73243,10.940062,931
SHAPE00107,45.73247,10.940073,932
SHAPE00107,45.73252,10.94008,933
SHAPE00107,45.73256,10.940077,934
SHAPE00107,45.732605,10.940067,935
SHAPE00107,45.732643,10.940053,936
SHAPE00107,45.73269,10.940017,937
SHAPE00107,45.73273,10.940001,938
SHAPE00107,45.73277,10.939992,939
SHAPE00107,45.7328,10.939998,940
SHAPE00107,45.732845,10.940022,941
SHAPE00107,45.73288,10.940048,942
SHAPE00107,45.732906,10.940079,943
SHAPE00107,45.733078,10.940557,944
SHAPE00107,45.73311,10.940629,945
SHAPE00107,45.73316,10.940736,946
SHAPE00107,45.733208,10.940825,947
SHAPE00107,45.73327,10.940907,948
SHAPE00107,45.733345,10.94101,949
SHAPE00107,45.733444,10.941088,950
SHAPE00107,45.733574,10.94117,951
SHAPE00107,45.733707,10.941224,952
SHAPE00107,45.733932,10.941225,953
SHAPE00107,45.734116,10.941208,954
SHAPE00107,45.734264,10.941215,955
SHAPE00107,45.73432,10.941216,956
SHAPE00107,45.73436,10.941241,957
SHAPE00107,45.734398,10.941278,958
SHAPE00107,45.734425,10.941294,959
SHAPE00107,45.734455,10.941296,960
SHAPE00107,45.734497,10.94131,961
SHAPE00107,45.73453,10.94133,962
SHAPE00107,45.734562,10.941357,963
SHAPE00107,45.73462,10.941412,964
SHAPE00107,45.73466,10.941458,965
SHAPE00107,45.7347,10.941502,966
SHAPE00107,45.73486,10.941798,967
SHAPE00107,45.73492,10.941913,968
SHAPE00107,45.73502,10.942111,969
SHAPE00107,45.735218,10.942489,970
SHAPE00107,45.735344,10.942732,971
SHAPE00107,45.735455,10.94295,972
SHAPE00107,45.735455,10.94295,973
SHAPE00107,45.73551,10.943063,974
SHAPE00107,45.735985,10.944001,975
SHAPE00107,45.736233,10.944468,976
SHAPE00107,45.736496,10.944934,977
SHAPE00107,45.73665,10.945209,978
SHAPE00107,45.73675,10.945454,979
SHAPE00107,45.73685,10.945729,980
SHAPE00107,45.736904,10.945927,981
SHAPE00107,45.736942,10.946119,982
SHAPE00107,45.73697,10.946329,983
SHAPE00107,45.736984,10.946498,984
SHAPE00107,45.736984,10.946498,985
SHAPE00107,45.736984,10.94652,986
SHAPE00107,45.737167,10.948761,987
SHAPE00107,45.737183,10.948922,988
SHAPE00107,45.73721,10.949074,989
SHAPE00107,45.737255,10.949268,990
SHAPE00107,45.7373,10.949416,991
SHAPE00107,45.73735,10.949546,992
SHAPE00107,45.737392,10.949643,993
SHAPE00107,45.737663,10.950253,994
SHAPE00107,45.738186,10.951441,995
SHAPE00107,45.73845,10.952017,996
SHAPE00107,45.738678,10.952521,997
SHAPE00107,45.738678,10.952521,998
SHAPE00107,45.73879,10.952765,999
SHAPE00107,45.73884,10.952883,1000
SHAPE00107,45.738914,10.953084,1001
SHAPE00107,45.739014,10.95336,1002
SHAPE00107,45.73909,10.9536,1003
SHAPE00107,45.739155,10.953861,1004
SHAPE00107,45.739254,10.954345,1005
SHAPE00107,45.739513,10.955919,1006
SHAPE00107,45.739586,10.95634,1007
SHAPE00107,45.739628,10.956516,1008
SHAPE00107,45.73968,10.956692,1009
SHAPE00107,45.739872,10.957259,1010
SHAPE00107,45.739998,10.95761,1011
SHAPE00107,45.739998,10.95761,1012
SHAPE00107,45.74061,10.959332,1013
SHAPE00107,45.74074,10.959176,1014
SHAPE00107,45.74081,10.959061,1015
SHAPE00107,45.74137,10.9581,1016
SHAPE00107,45.741844,10.957283,1017
SHAPE00107,45.74237,10.956374,1018
SHAPE00107,45.742435,10.956553,1019
SHAPE00107,45.742435,10.956553,1020
SHAPE00107,45.74336,10.959115,1021
SHAPE00107,45.74352,10.959621,1022
SHAPE00107,45.743523,10.960402,1023
SHAPE00107,45.74331,10.96139,1024
SHAPE00107,45.743286,10.962515,1025
SHAPE00107,45.743206,10.96257,1026
SHAPE00107,45.743206,10.96257,1027
SHAPE00107,45.743286,10.962515,1028
SHAPE00107,45.743385,10.964494,1029
SHAPE00107,45.743324,10.965299,1030
SHAPE00107,45.74332,10.966045,1031
SHAPE00107,45.74326,10.966371,1032
SHAPE00107,45.743046,10.967332,1033
SHAPE00107,45.74296,10.967591,1034
SHAPE00108,46.140835,10.963873,1
SHAPE00108,46.14091,10.963984,2
SHAPE00108,46.140976,10.964057,3
SHAPE00108,46.141113,10.964203,4
SHAPE00108,46.14115,10.964248,5
SHAPE00108,46.141273,10.964383,6
SHAPE00108,46.14148,10.964628,7
SHAPE00108,46.141544,10.964761,8
SHAPE00108,46.14159,10.964952,9
SHAPE00108,46.141605,10.965138,10
SHAPE00108,46.141598,10.965435,11
SHAPE00108,46.141678,10.965361,12
SHAPE00108,46.14171,10.965319,13
SHAPE00108,46.141766,10.965204,14
SHAPE00108,46.142292,10.963957,15
SHAPE00108,46.14232,10.963894,16
SHAPE00108,46.14238,10.963741,17
SHAPE00108,46.14238,10.963741,18
SHAPE00108,46.142418,10.963637,19
SHAPE00108,46.14244,10.963526,20
SHAPE00108,46.14245,10.963405,21
SHAPE00108,46.14245,10.963289,22
SHAPE00108,46.142433,10.963163,23
SHAPE00108,46.142418,10.963078,24
SHAPE00108,46.142387,10.962982,25
SHAPE00108,46.14214,10.962429,26
SHAPE00108,46.142124,10.962297,27
SHAPE00108,46.142147,10.962174,28
SHAPE00108,46.14221,10.962093,29
SHAPE00108,46.14229,10.962054,30
SHAPE00108,46.142357,10.962056,31
SHAPE00108,46.14243,10.962111,32
SHAPE00108,46.142483,10.962198,33
SHAPE00108,46.14255,10.962434,34
SHAPE00108,46.142567,10.962487,35
SHAPE00108,46.142517,10.962525,36
SHAPE00108,46.1425,10.962566,37
SHAPE00108,46.142506,10.962633,38
SHAPE00108,46.14263,10.963116,39
SHAPE00108,46.14266,10.963213,40
SHAPE00108,46.142666,10.963264,41
SHAPE00108,46.142666,10.963264,42
SHAPE00108,46.142693,10.963409,43
SHAPE00108,46.14275,10.964008,44
SHAPE00108,46.14278,10.964414,45
SHAPE00108,46.1428,10.964562,46
SHAPE00108,46.142815,10.964705,47
SHAPE00108,46.14283,10.964844,48
SHAPE00108,46.14289,10.965047,49
SHAPE00108,46.142902,10.965096,50
SHAPE00108,46.1429,10.96514,51
SHAPE00108,46.14287,10.965292,52
SHAPE00108,46.142807,10.96562,53
SHAPE00108,46.14279,10.965714,54
SHAPE00108,46.14279,10.965976,55
SHAPE00108,46.142727,10.966241,56
SHAPE00108,46.142685,10.966293,57
SHAPE00108,46.142586,10.966464,58
SHAPE00108,46.142548,10.966496,59
SHAPE00108,46.142464,10.966483,60
SHAPE00108,46.142406,10.966475,61
SHAPE00108,46.14231,10.966472,62
SHAPE00108,46.14227,10.966474,63
SHAPE00108,46.142212,10.966493,64
SHAPE00108,46.14218,10.966508,65
SHAPE00108,46.141975,10.966795,66
SHAPE00108,46.14193,10.966846,67
SHAPE00108,46.141846,10.966912,68
SHAPE00108,46.141773,10.966938,69
SHAPE00108,46.141716,10.966903,70
SHAPE00108,46.14168,10.966813,71
SHAPE00108,46.141617,10.966472,72
SHAPE00108,46.141575,10.966212,73
SHAPE00108,46.141563,10.96605,74
SHAPE00108,46.14157,10.965887,75
SHAPE00108,46.14161,10.965663,76
SHAPE00108,46.141674,10.96544,77
SHAPE00108,46.141678,10.965361,78
SHAPE00108,46.14171,10.965319,79
SHAPE00108,46.141766,10.965204,80
SHAPE00108,46.142292,10.963957,81
SHAPE00108,46.14232,10.963894,82
SHAPE00108,46.14238,10.963741,83
SHAPE00108,46.142418,10.963637,84
SHAPE00108,46.14244,10.963526,85
SHAPE00108,46.14245,10.963405,86
SHAPE00108,46.14245,10.963289,87
SHAPE00108,46.142433,10.963163,88
SHAPE00108,46.142418,10.963078,89
SHAPE00108,46.142387,10.962982,90
SHAPE00108,46.14214,10.962429,91
SHAPE00108,46.142124,10.962297,92
SHAPE00108,46.142147,10.962174,93
SHAPE00108,46.14221,10.962093,94
SHAPE00108,46.14229,10.962054,95
SHAPE00108,46.142357,10.962056,96
SHAPE00108,46.14243,10.962111,97
SHAPE00108,46.142483,10.962198,98
SHAPE00108,46.14255,10.962434,99
SHAPE00108,46.142567,10.962487,100
SHAPE00108,46.142582,10.962534,101
SHAPE00108,46.14274,10.963078,102
SHAPE00108,46.142826,10.963375,103
SHAPE00108,46.143024,10.964064,104
SHAPE00108,46.143078,10.964184,105
SHAPE00108,46.143143,10.964277,106
SHAPE00108,46.143288,10.964379,107
SHAPE00108,46.143307,10.964388,108
SHAPE00108,46.14364,10.96447,109
SHAPE00108,46.143784,10.964531,110
SHAPE00108,46.1439,10.964609,111
SHAPE00108,46.143986,10.964694,112
SHAPE00108,46.144054,10.964783,113
SHAPE00108,46.144104,10.964874,114
SHAPE00108,46.144154,10.964992,115
SHAPE00108,46.144184,10.96508,116
SHAPE00108,46.1442,10.965148,117
SHAPE00108,46.144253,10.96532,118
SHAPE00108,46.14425,10.965451,119
SHAPE00108,46.14422,10.965625,120
SHAPE00108,46.1442,10.965749,121
SHAPE00108,46.14415,10.96598,122
SHAPE00108,46.14413,10.966113,123
SHAPE00108,46.14413,10.966113,124
SHAPE00108,46.14411,10.966264,125
SHAPE00108,46.144062,10.966595,126
SHAPE00108,46.143887,10.967735,127
SHAPE00108,46.143867,10.967905,128
SHAPE00108,46.14386,10.967995,129
SHAPE00108,46.14387,10.968259,130
SHAPE00108,46.14389,10.968408,131
SHAPE00108,46.14394,10.968585,132
SHAPE00108,46.14402,10.968747,133
SHAPE00108,46.14412,10.968904,134
SHAPE00108,46.144238,10.969064,135
SHAPE00108,46.144665,10.969699,136
SHAPE00108,46.14539,10.97077,137
SHAPE00108,46.14571,10.971198,138
SHAPE00108,46.14571,10.971198,139
SHAPE00108,46.145737,10.971232,140
SHAPE00108,46.14595,10.97155,141
SHAPE00108,46.146027,10.971706,142
SHAPE00108,46.14607,10.971822,143
SHAPE00108,46.146088,10.971954,144
SHAPE00108,46.146095,10.972124,145
SHAPE00108,46.146088,10.972301,146
SHAPE00108,46.14606,10.972418,147
SHAPE00108,46.145996,10.972606,148
SHAPE00108,46.145714,10.973157,149
SHAPE00108,46.14565,10.973322,150
SHAPE00108,46.145615,10.973487,151
SHAPE00108,46.145596,10.97366,152
SHAPE00108,46.1456,10.973819,153
SHAPE00108,46.145615,10.973974,154
SHAPE00108,46.14565,10.974162,155
SHAPE00108,46.14571,10.974335,156
SHAPE00108,46.14578,10.974475,157
SHAPE00108,46.145943,10.974709,158
SHAPE00108,46.14691,10.975667,159
SHAPE00108,46.147495,10.976354,160
SHAPE00108,46.147655,10.976468,161
SHAPE00108,46.14771,10.976509,162
SHAPE00108,46.14851,10.977026,163
SHAPE00108,46.1487,10.977117,164
SHAPE00108,46.148895,10.977267,165
SHAPE00108,46.149094,10.977444,166
SHAPE00108,46.149456,10.977828,167
SHAPE00108,46.1497,10.978136,168
SHAPE00108,46.150047,10.978683,169
SHAPE00108,46.15044,10.979331,170
SHAPE00108,46.150784,10.979877,171
SHAPE00108,46.15076,10.979925,172
SHAPE00108,46.15075,10.979981,173
SHAPE00108,46.15075,10.98004,174
SHAPE00108,46.15076,10.980096,175
SHAPE00108,46.150787,10.980142,176
SHAPE00108,46.150818,10.980172,177
SHAPE00108,46.150856,10.980187,178
SHAPE00108,46.15089,10.980186,179
SHAPE00108,46.15093,10.98017,180
SHAPE00108,46.15096,10.980139,181
SHAPE00108,46.151024,10.980247,182
SHAPE00108,46.151024,10.980247,183
SHAPE00108,46.151913,10.981709,184
SHAPE00108,46.15202,10.981873,185
SHAPE00108,46.15252,10.982453,186
SHAPE00108,46.152676,10.982692,187
SHAPE00108,46.152782,10.982927,188
SHAPE00108,46.15285,10.983222,189
SHAPE00108,46.152878,10.98349,190
SHAPE00108,46.152878,10.983724,191
SHAPE00108,46.15281,10.983981,192
SHAPE00108,46.152554,10.984432,193
SHAPE00108,46.152508,10.984644,194
SHAPE00108,46.15251,10.984863,195
SHAPE00108,46.15259,10.985433,196
SHAPE00108,46.15268,10.985908,197
SHAPE00108,46.152805,10.986274,198
SHAPE00108,46.153316,10.98736,199
SHAPE00108,46.15351,10.987662,200
SHAPE00108,46.153835,10.98807,201
SHAPE00108,46.15403,10.988244,202
SHAPE00108,46.154415,10.98848,203
SHAPE00108,46.154537,10.988595,204
SHAPE00108,46.154655,10.988768,205
SHAPE00108,46.15477,10.988984,206
SHAPE00108,46.154976,10.989518,207
SHAPE00108,46.155212,10.99021,208
SHAPE00108,46.155273,10.990484,209
SHAPE00108,46.155357,10.990962,210
SHAPE00108,46.15543,10.991368,211
SHAPE00108,46.15551,10.991638,212
SHAPE00108,46.155624,10.991885,213
SHAPE00108,46.15601,10.992601,214
SHAPE00108,46.156223,10.993049,215
SHAPE00108,46.156345,10.99344,216
SHAPE00108,46.15657,10.994555,217
SHAPE00108,46.156654,10.995026,218
SHAPE00108,46.156727,10.995296,219
SHAPE00108,46.156803,10.995454,220
SHAPE00108,46.156914,10.99561,221
SHAPE00108,46.157093,10.995777,222
SHAPE00108,46.157265,10.995863,223
SHAPE00108,46.157684,10.995982,224
SHAPE00108,46.157875,10.99606,225
SHAPE00108,46.15822,10.996264,226
SHAPE00108,46.158497,10.996345,227
SHAPE00108,46.159,10.996406,228
SHAPE00108,46.159126,10.996446,229
SHAPE00108,46.159203,10.996471,230
SHAPE00108,46.159428,10.99659,231
SHAPE00108,46.159832,10.996845,232
SHAPE00108,46.16062,10.997345,233
SHAPE00108,46.160835,10.997539,234
SHAPE00108,46.160988,10.997749,235
SHAPE00108,46.16107,10.997903,236
SHAPE00108,46.161137,10.998036,237
SHAPE00108,46.16132,10.998498,238
SHAPE00108,46.16154,10.998973,239
SHAPE00108,46.161705,10.999249,240
SHAPE00108,46.161907,10.999517,241
SHAPE00108,46.162148,10.999761,242
SHAPE00108,46.16239,10.999956,243
SHAPE00108,46.162506,11.000023,244
SHAPE00108,46.162693,11.000134,245
SHAPE00108,46.16289,11.000258,246
SHAPE00108,46.16302,11.000363,247
SHAPE00108,46.16317,11.000524,248
SHAPE00108,46.163307,11.000731,249
SHAPE00108,46.163437,11.000988,250
SHAPE00108,46.163612,11.00145,251
SHAPE00108,46.1637,11.001671,252
SHAPE00108,46.16389,11.002148,253
SHAPE00108,46.163937,11.002248,254
SHAPE00108,46.163994,11.002353,255
SHAPE00108,46.164024,11.002411,256
SHAPE00108,46.164192,11.002655,257
SHAPE00108,46.16436,11.00286,258
SHAPE00108,46.16456,11.003097,259
SHAPE00108,46.16461,11.003152,260
SHAPE00108,46.16463,11.003166,261
SHAPE00108,46.16479,11.003302,262
SHAPE00108,46.164913,11.003323,263
SHAPE00108,46.165073,11.003288,264
SHAPE00108,46.165165,11.003269,265
SHAPE00108,46.16524,11.003252,266
SHAPE00108,46.16549,11.003199,267
SHAPE00108,46.16565,11.003156,268
SHAPE00108,46.165718,11.003144,269
SHAPE00108,46.1658,11.003131,270
SHAPE00108,46.165867,11.003117,271
SHAPE00108,46.166073,11.003201,272
SHAPE00108,46.166336,11.003385,273
SHAPE00108,46.166603,11.00359,274
SHAPE00108,46.1671,11.003982,275
SHAPE00108,46.167797,11.004679,276
SHAPE00108,46.16785,11.004733,277
SHAPE00108,46.168365,11.005241,278
SHAPE00108,46.16841,11.005283,279
SHAPE00108,46.16845,11.005321,280
SHAPE00108,46.16845,11.005321,281
SHAPE00108,46.168896,11.005754,282
SHAPE00108,46.169323,11.006167,283
SHAPE00108,46.17044,11.007321,284
SHAPE00108,46.1705,11.007383,285
SHAPE00108,46.170666,11.007556,286
SHAPE00108,46.17109,11.007939,287
SHAPE00108,46.171318,11.008145,288
SHAPE00108,46.17222,11.008718,289
SHAPE00108,46.172337,11.008801,290
SHAPE00108,46.17247,11.008942,291
SHAPE00108,46.17259,11.009076,292
SHAPE00108,46.172684,11.0092,293
SHAPE00108,46.17329,11.010426,294
SHAPE00108,46.173447,11.010715,295
SHAPE00108,46.17351,11.010815,296
SHAPE00108,46.173973,11.011481,297
SHAPE00108,46.17479,11.012661,298
SHAPE00108,46.17503,11.012995,299
SHAPE00108,46.1753,11.013347,300
SHAPE00108,46.175568,11.013597,301
SHAPE00108,46.175648,11.013661,302
SHAPE00108,46.17614,11.014065,303
SHAPE00108,46.176434,11.014347,304
SHAPE00108,46.17655,11.01448,305
SHAPE00108,46.17656,11.0145,306
SHAPE00108,46.17656,11.0145,307
SHAPE00108,46.17696,11.015464,308
SHAPE00108,46.177326,11.016391,309
SHAPE00108,46.177387,11.016614,310
SHAPE00108,46.17742,11.01682,311
SHAPE00108,46.177406,11.017417,312
SHAPE00108,46.17743,11.01757,313
SHAPE00108,46.17747,11.01773,314
SHAPE00108,46.17756,11.01788,315
SHAPE00108,46.177677,11.018001,316
SHAPE00108,46.177814,11.018078,317
SHAPE00108,46.178253,11.01827,318
SHAPE00108,46.178425,11.018361,319
SHAPE00108,46.178543,11.01844,320
SHAPE00108,46.17887,11.018773,321
SHAPE00108,46.17909,11.018957,322
SHAPE00108,46.1792,11.019041,323
SHAPE00108,46.179333,11.019091,324
SHAPE00108,46.180103,11.019172,325
SHAPE00108,46.181335,11.01924,326
SHAPE00108,46.181698,11.019292,327
SHAPE00108,46.182034,11.019412,328
SHAPE00108,46.18246,11.019606,329
SHAPE00108,46.18294,11.01984,330
SHAPE00108,46.183132,11.019932,331
SHAPE00108,46.18303,11.020123,332
SHAPE00108,46.183,11.020253,333
SHAPE00108,46.18282,11.020474,334
SHAPE00108,46.18271,11.020548,335
SHAPE00108,46.18253,11.020503,336
SHAPE00108,46.182396,11.020452,337
SHAPE00108,46.182274,11.020441,338
SHAPE00108,46.18212,11.020494,339
SHAPE00108,46.181942,11.020556,340
SHAPE00108,46.181934,11.020552,341
SHAPE00108,46.181934,11.020552,342
SHAPE00108,46.181755,11.020468,343
SHAPE00108,46.181683,11.02045,344
SHAPE00108,46.181427,11.020391,345
SHAPE00108,46.18122,11.020343,346
SHAPE00108,46.18115,11.020366,347
SHAPE00108,46.181095,11.020419,348
SHAPE00108,46.181076,11.020437,349
SHAPE00108,46.18104,11.020499,350
SHAPE00108,46.18103,11.020583,351
SHAPE00108,46.18103,11.020659,352
SHAPE00108,46.181053,11.020738,353
SHAPE00108,46.181156,11.020866,354
SHAPE00108,46.18172,11.021397,355
SHAPE00108,46.18187,11.021546,356
SHAPE00108,46.182037,11.021687,357
SHAPE00108,46.182274,11.021873,358
SHAPE00108,46.18245,11.021908,359
SHAPE00108,46.183716,11.021593,360
SHAPE00108,46.18412,11.021506,361
SHAPE00108,46.184353,11.021447,362
SHAPE00108,46.18502,11.021278,363
SHAPE00108,46.18502,11.021278,364
SHAPE00108,46.185085,11.021262,365
SHAPE00108,46.185215,11.021232,366
SHAPE00108,46.185375,11.021205,367
SHAPE00108,46.185413,11.0212,368
SHAPE00108,46.18554,11.021196,369
SHAPE00108,46.185944,11.021184,370
SHAPE00108,46.186085,11.021178,371
SHAPE00108,46.18621,11.021173,372
SHAPE00108,46.186665,11.02118,373
SHAPE00108,46.1868,11.021226,374
SHAPE00108,46.186882,11.021342,375
SHAPE00108,46.186916,11.021483,376
SHAPE00108,46.186928,11.021602,377
SHAPE00108,46.186916,11.021713,378
SHAPE00108,46.18684,11.021914,379
SHAPE00108,46.186672,11.022382,380
SHAPE00108,46.186565,11.022581,381
SHAPE00108,46.18644,11.022747,382
SHAPE00108,46.18627,11.022867,383
SHAPE00108,46.18611,11.022949,384
SHAPE00108,46.1854,11.023314,385
SHAPE00108,46.184807,11.023551,386
SHAPE00108,46.184807,11.023551,387
SHAPE00108,46.184772,11.023564,388
SHAPE00108,46.184067,11.023807,389
SHAPE00108,46.183746,11.023921,390
SHAPE00108,46.183643,11.023961,391
SHAPE00108,46.18357,11.02406,392
SHAPE00108,46.18355,11.024187,393
SHAPE00108,46.18359,11.024742,394
SHAPE00108,46.18363,11.025097,395
SHAPE00108,46.183662,11.025222,396
SHAPE00108,46.183792,11.025745,397
SHAPE00108,46.18386,11.025991,398
SHAPE00108,46.18399,11.026237,399
SHAPE00108,46.184025,11.026483,400
SHAPE00108,46.183945,11.026773,401
SHAPE00108,46.183777,11.027137,402
SHAPE00108,46.183704,11.027369,403
SHAPE00108,46.183704,11.027369,404
SHAPE00108,46.18355,11.027841,405
SHAPE00108,46.18352,11.028021,406
SHAPE00108,46.183514,11.028152,407
SHAPE00108,46.18355,11.02831,408
SHAPE00108,46.18362,11.028451,409
SHAPE00108,46.183727,11.028622,410
SHAPE00108,46.183937,11.028894,411
SHAPE00108,46.18428,11.029353,412
SHAPE00108,46.184345,11.029437,413
SHAPE00108,46.18461,11.029593,414
SHAPE00108,46.18474,11.029636,415
SHAPE00108,46.18474,11.029698,416
SHAPE00108,46.184826,11.030025,417
SHAPE00108,46.184956,11.030346,418
SHAPE00108,46.185318,11.030941,419
SHAPE00108,46.185333,11.030979,420
SHAPE00108,46.185436,11.03122,421
SHAPE00108,46.185505,11.031404,422
SHAPE00108,46.18555,11.031589,423
SHAPE00108,46.18556,11.031682,424
SHAPE00108,46.18563,11.031659,425
SHAPE00108,46.185753,11.031577,426
SHAPE00108,46.185806,11.031475,427
SHAPE00108,46.18588,11.03142,428
SHAPE00108,46.18595,11.031375,429
SHAPE00108,46.186047,11.031317,430
SHAPE00108,46.186066,11.031392,431
SHAPE00108,46.186077,11.031537,432
SHAPE00108,46.18608,11.031665,433
SHAPE00108,46.18596,11.032499,434
SHAPE00108,46.185898,11.032866,435
SHAPE00108,46.185883,11.032955,436
SHAPE00108,46.185883,11.032955,437
SHAPE00108,46.185856,11.033128,438
SHAPE00108,46.18581,11.033368,439
SHAPE00108,46.18573,11.033626,440
SHAPE00108,46.185654,11.033832,441
SHAPE00108,46.185524,11.034058,442
SHAPE00108,46.185394,11.034224,443
SHAPE00108,46.18527,11.034432,444
SHAPE00108,46.185066,11.034664,445
SHAPE00108,46.184982,11.034819,446
SHAPE00108,46.184937,11.034947,447
SHAPE00108,46.18492,11.035042,448
SHAPE00108,46.184948,11.035201,449
SHAPE00108,46.184986,11.035411,450
SHAPE00108,46.185085,11.035981,451
SHAPE00108,46.1855,11.038198,452
SHAPE00108,46.185535,11.038369,453
SHAPE00108,46.185566,11.038533,454
SHAPE00108,46.185566,11.038533,455
SHAPE00108,46.185905,11.040308,456
SHAPE00108,46.185955,11.040446,457
SHAPE00108,46.186043,11.040561,458
SHAPE00108,46.18614,11.040668,459
SHAPE00108,46.1863,11.040734,460
SHAPE00108,46.186806,11.040695,461
SHAPE00108,46.187054,11.040794,462
SHAPE00108,46.187294,11.040965,463
SHAPE00108,46.187794,11.041345,464
SHAPE00108,46.187923,11.041496,465
SHAPE00108,46.18801,11.041616,466
SHAPE00108,46.188187,11.041934,467
SHAPE00108,46.18836,11.04229,468
SHAPE00108,46.188477,11.042535,469
SHAPE00108,46.188557,11.042676,470
SHAPE00108,46.188637,11.042756,471
SHAPE00108,46.188725,11.042767,472
SHAPE00108,46.18928,11.042591,473
SHAPE00108,46.189453,11.042537,474
SHAPE00108,46.189705,11.042441,475
SHAPE00108,46.189976,11.042248,476
SHAPE00108,46.1902,11.042061,477
SHAPE00108,46.190594,11.041737,478
SHAPE00108,46.19077,11.041593,479
SHAPE00108,46.19077,11.041593,480
SHAPE00108,46.191315,11.04114,481
SHAPE00108,46.191452,11.041035,482
SHAPE00108,46.19165,11.040965,483
SHAPE00108,46.193264,11.040642,484
SHAPE00108,46.194237,11.040611,485
SHAPE00108,46.194324,11.040607,486
SHAPE00108,46.19484,11.040586,487
SHAPE00108,46.19501,11.04059,488
SHAPE00108,46.195152,11.040657,489
SHAPE00108,46.195297,11.040797,490
SHAPE00108,46.195415,11.040969,491
SHAPE00108,46.19565,11.041337,492
SHAPE00108,46.19588,11.041644,493
SHAPE00108,46.196022,11.041781,494
SHAPE00108,46.19632,11.041893,495
SHAPE00108,46.196663,11.04197,496
SHAPE00108,46.197487,11.042182,497
SHAPE00108,46.198204,11.042469,498
SHAPE00108,46.198498,11.042497,499
SHAPE00108,46.199017,11.042413,500
SHAPE00108,46.19932,11.042177,501
SHAPE00108,46.19949,11.042044,502
SHAPE00108,46.1997,11.041683,503
SHAPE00108,46.199734,11.041641,504
SHAPE00108,46.199966,11.041346,505
SHAPE00108,46.200233,11.041183,506
SHAPE00108,46.201183,11.040693,507
SHAPE00108,46.201645,11.04054,508
SHAPE00108,46.20208,11.040441,509
SHAPE00108,46.20263,11.040425,510
SHAPE00108,46.202953,11.040474,511
SHAPE00108,46.20302,11.040483,512
SHAPE00108,46.20334,11.040551,513
SHAPE00108,46.203518,11.040556,514
SHAPE00108,46.203785,11.040494,515
SHAPE00108,46.20402,11.040421,516
SHAPE00108,46.20421,11.040424,517
SHAPE00108,46.204273,11.040451,518
SHAPE00108,46.204395,11.040532,519
SHAPE00108,46.204605,11.040776,520
SHAPE00108,46.204624,11.040801,521
SHAPE00108,46.204624,11.040801,522
SHAPE00108,46.204758,11.040962,523
SHAPE00108,46.204834,11.041048,524
SHAPE00108,46.204857,11.041073,525
SHAPE00108,46.20489,11.041116,526
SHAPE00108,46.20512,11.041382,527
SHAPE00108,46.20532,11.04162,528
SHAPE00108,46.205486,11.041814,529
SHAPE00108,46.20568,11.042053,530
SHAPE00108,46.205868,11.042324,531
SHAPE00108,46.206017,11.042583,532
SHAPE00108,46.206135,11.042777,533
SHAPE00108,46.20619,11.04281,534
SHAPE00108,46.206245,11.042816,535
SHAPE00108,46.206295,11.042769,536
SHAPE00108,46.20634,11.042669,537
SHAPE00108,46.20634,11.042582,538
SHAPE00108,46.206306,11.042498,539
SHAPE00108,46.206245,11.042419,540
SHAPE00108,46.206127,11.042273,541
SHAPE00108,46.20604,11.042159,542
SHAPE00108,46.205948,11.04197,543
SHAPE00108,46.20589,11.041745,544
SHAPE00108,46.205853,11.041528,545
SHAPE00108,46.205807,11.041222,546
SHAPE00108,46.20579,11.040983,547
SHAPE00108,46.205814,11.040776,548
SHAPE00108,46.205887,11.040572,549
SHAPE00108,46.205975,11.040392,550
SHAPE00108,46.206066,11.04025,551
SHAPE00108,46.20615,11.040184,552
SHAPE00108,46.206253,11.040182,553
SHAPE00108,46.20633,11.040218,554
SHAPE00108,46.206387,11.040308,555
SHAPE00108,46.20642,11.040418,556
SHAPE00108,46.206417,11.040547,557
SHAPE00108,46.20639,11.040658,558
SHAPE00108,46.206333,11.040865,559
SHAPE00108,46.206306,11.041039,560
SHAPE00108,46.206326,11.041189,561
SHAPE00108,46.20637,11.041306,562
SHAPE00108,46.206448,11.041423,563
SHAPE00108,46.206646,11.041688,564
SHAPE00108,46.20692,11.042117,565
SHAPE00108,46.20705,11.042203,566
SHAPE00108,46.207195,11.042289,567
SHAPE00108,46.20736,11.042297,568
SHAPE00108,46.207603,11.042234,569
SHAPE00108,46.20766,11.04222,570
SHAPE00108,46.20796,11.042091,571
SHAPE00108,46.20812,11.042048,572
SHAPE00108,46.208263,11.042048,573
SHAPE00108,46.208477,11.042083,574
SHAPE00108,46.20863,11.042131,575
SHAPE00108,46.20878,11.042219,576
SHAPE00108,46.2089,11.042307,577
SHAPE00108,46.20902,11.042434,578
SHAPE00108,46.209675,11.043333,579
SHAPE00108,46.20992,11.043671,580
SHAPE00108,46.210007,11.043748,581
SHAPE00108,46.21038,11.043842,582
SHAPE00108,46.210625,11.043954,583
SHAPE00108,46.21073,11.04404,584
SHAPE00108,46.211174,11.044641,585
SHAPE00108,46.211292,11.044769,586
SHAPE00108,46.211517,11.044958,587
SHAPE00108,46.21179,11.04513,588
SHAPE00108,46.212063,11.045353,589
SHAPE00108,46.21219,11.04549,590
SHAPE00108,46.21237,11.045774,591
SHAPE00108,46.2125,11.045859,592
SHAPE00108,46.212723,11.045896,593
SHAPE00108,46.212833,11.045881,594
SHAPE00108,46.21297,11.045903,595
SHAPE00108,46.213108,11.045983,596
SHAPE00108,46.213234,11.046087,597
SHAPE00108,46.213375,11.046263,598
SHAPE00108,46.21383,11.04688,599
SHAPE00108,46.21392,11.046949,600
SHAPE00108,46.214046,11.047013,601
SHAPE00108,46.214714,11.047294,602
SHAPE00108,46.2149,11.047379,603
SHAPE00108,46.215107,11.047403,604
SHAPE00108,46.21535,11.047374,605
SHAPE00108,46.215816,11.047325,606
SHAPE00108,46.216206,11.047286,607
SHAPE00108,46.216354,11.047297,608
SHAPE00108,46.216393,11.0473,609
SHAPE00108,46.21733,11.047874,610
SHAPE00108,46.2175,11.047915,611
SHAPE00108,46.217934,11.047961,612
SHAPE00108,46.217987,11.047964,613
SHAPE00108,46.218063,11.047968,614
SHAPE00108,46.21811,11.047969,615
SHAPE00108,46.21811,11.047969,616
SHAPE00108,46.218266,11.047972,617
SHAPE00108,46.218395,11.047984,618
SHAPE00108,46.21887,11.048033,619
SHAPE00108,46.218983,11.048086,620
SHAPE00108,46.21926,11.048147,621
SHAPE00108,46.219345,11.048214,622
SHAPE00108,46.21941,11.048289,623
SHAPE00108,46.219574,11.048497,624
SHAPE00108,46.21962,11.048551,625
SHAPE00108,46.219868,11.048856,626
SHAPE00108,46.220047,11.048993,627
SHAPE00108,46.2202,11.049076,628
SHAPE00108,46.220375,11.049105,629
SHAPE00108,46.221043,11.049088,630
SHAPE00108,46.221375,11.049079,631
SHAPE00108,46.22161,11.049026,632
SHAPE00108,46.22186,11.048903,633
SHAPE00108,46.222614,11.048553,634
SHAPE00108,46.2229,11.048435,635
SHAPE00108,46.223125,11.048413,636
SHAPE00108,46.223503,11.048429,637
SHAPE00108,46.22374,11.048475,638
SHAPE00108,46.22393,11.048606,639
SHAPE00108,46.224087,11.048735,640
SHAPE00108,46.22422,11.048892,641
SHAPE00108,46.22453,11.049173,642
SHAPE00108,46.224827,11.049331,643
SHAPE00108,46.224903,11.049366,644
SHAPE00108,46.225033,11.049427,645
SHAPE00108,46.225033,11.049427,646
SHAPE00108,46.226173,11.049959,647
SHAPE00108,46.226566,11.0502,648
SHAPE00108,46.226856,11.050431,649
SHAPE00108,46.226963,11.050594,650
SHAPE00108,46.227104,11.050886,651
SHAPE00108,46.227173,11.051225,652
SHAPE00108,46.22726,11.051492,653
SHAPE00108,46.227325,11.051579,654
SHAPE00108,46.227398,11.051612,655
SHAPE00108,46.227463,11.051612,656
SHAPE00108,46.227463,11.051612,657
SHAPE00108,46.22754,11.051558,658
SHAPE00108,46.22758,11.051462,659
SHAPE00108,46.22759,11.051343,660
SHAPE00108,46.227562,11.051214,661
SHAPE00108,46.227463,11.050913,662
SHAPE00108,46.226948,11.049371,663
SHAPE00108,46.226734,11.048771,664
SHAPE00108,46.226727,11.048642,665
SHAPE00108,46.226765,11.048531,666
SHAPE00108,46.22682,11.04847,667
SHAPE00108,46.226913,11.04847,668
SHAPE00108,46.227047,11.048556,669
SHAPE00108,46.22725,11.048759,670
SHAPE00108,46.227615,11.049172,671
SHAPE00108,46.227913,11.049482,672
SHAPE00108,46.22825,11.049902,673
SHAPE00108,46.228275,11.049934,674
SHAPE00108,46.228344,11.050022,675
SHAPE00108,46.228535,11.050351,676
SHAPE00108,46.2287,11.050727,677
SHAPE00108,46.228836,11.051139,678
SHAPE00108,46.228954,11.051808,679
SHAPE00108,46.22897,11.051974,680
SHAPE00108,46.228996,11.05228,681
SHAPE00108,46.229053,11.052675,682
SHAPE00108,46.229107,11.052847,683
SHAPE00108,46.229202,11.05301,684
SHAPE00108,46.229347,11.053216,685
SHAPE00108,46.229614,11.053618,686
SHAPE00108,46.229786,11.053871,687
SHAPE00108,46.22994,11.054066,688
SHAPE00108,46.230034,11.054237,689
SHAPE00108,46.230244,11.054546,690
SHAPE00108,46.23063,11.054976,691
SHAPE00108,46.23089,11.055233,692
SHAPE00108,46.231075,11.055405,693
SHAPE00108,46.23146,11.055718,694
SHAPE00108,46.231777,11.055989,695
SHAPE00108,46.23212,11.05627,696
SHAPE00108,46.232895,11.057226,697
SHAPE00108,46.232994,11.057448,698
SHAPE00108,46.23302,11.05761,699
SHAPE00108,46.233,11.057752,700
SHAPE00108,46.232967,11.057885,701
SHAPE00108,46.23268,11.058512,702
SHAPE00108,46.232594,11.058675,703
SHAPE00108,46.232533,11.058804,704
SHAPE00108,46.23253,11.05886,705
SHAPE00108,46.232525,11.058973,706
SHAPE00108,46.232536,11.059124,707
SHAPE00108,46.23256,11.05943,708
SHAPE00108,46.232582,11.059586,709
SHAPE00108,46.23268,11.059688,710
SHAPE00108,46.232773,11.059665,711
SHAPE00108,46.232838,11.059542,712
SHAPE00108,46.232838,11.059422,713
SHAPE00108,46.232777,11.059061,714
SHAPE00108,46.232777,11.058958,715
SHAPE00108,46.23281,11.058821,716
SHAPE00108,46.23287,11.058752,717
SHAPE00108,46.232952,11.058702,718
SHAPE00108,46.233265,11.05863,719
SHAPE00108,46.233486,11.058512,720
SHAPE00108,46.233696,11.058345,721
SHAPE00108,46.233936,11.0581,722
SHAPE00108,46.234123,11.05794,723
SHAPE00108,46.234253,11.057745,724
SHAPE00108,46.234333,11.057571,725
SHAPE00108,46.23443,11.05734,726
SHAPE00108,46.23449,11.057237,727
SHAPE00108,46.234577,11.057168,728
SHAPE00108,46.23467,11.057211,729
SHAPE00108,46.234703,11.057331,730
SHAPE00108,46.23469,11.05746,731
SHAPE00108,46.23465,11.05756,732
SHAPE00108,46.234447,11.057954,733
SHAPE00108,46.234173,11.05824,734
SHAPE00108,46.233986,11.05845,735
SHAPE00108,46.23394,11.058662,736
SHAPE00108,46.23389,11.058934,737
SHAPE00108,46.23382,11.059104,738
SHAPE00108,46.233723,11.059231,739
SHAPE00108,46.233543,11.059371,740
SHAPE00108,46.233448,11.059631,741
SHAPE00108,46.233444,11.059828,742
SHAPE00108,46.23345,11.059952,743
SHAPE00108,46.23349,11.060071,744
SHAPE00108,46.23353,11.060135,745
SHAPE00108,46.23357,11.060159,746
SHAPE00108,46.233612,11.060147,747
SHAPE00108,46.233658,11.060113,748
SHAPE00108,46.23368,11.060043,749
SHAPE00108,46.23367,11.059899,750
SHAPE00108,46.23362,11.059713,751
SHAPE00108,46.23361,11.059646,752
SHAPE00108,46.23362,11.059586,753
SHAPE00108,46.233658,11.059522,754
SHAPE00108,46.233723,11.059493,755
SHAPE00108,46.233864,11.059465,756
SHAPE00108,46.233948,11.059414,757
SHAPE00108,46.234013,11.059336,758
SHAPE00108,46.2341,11.059153,759
SHAPE00108,46.234154,11.058978,760
SHAPE00108,46.234238,11.058846,761
SHAPE00108,46.23435,11.058766,762
SHAPE00108,46.23449,11.058707,763
SHAPE00108,46.234844,11.058532,764
SHAPE00108,46.23493,11.058452,765
SHAPE00108,46.235065,11.058219,766
SHAPE00108,46.23525,11.05797,767
SHAPE00108,46.235516,11.057872,768
SHAPE00108,46.23578,11.05767,769
SHAPE00108,46.235867,11.057533,770
SHAPE00108,46.23594,11.057391,771
SHAPE00108,46.235962,11.057278,772
SHAPE00108,46.23592,11.056617,773
SHAPE00108,46.235935,11.056247,774
SHAPE00108,46.235992,11.055902,775
SHAPE00108,46.23601,11.055645,776
SHAPE00108,46.236053,11.055542,777
SHAPE00108,46.23613,11.055516,778
SHAPE00108,46.236202,11.055568,779
SHAPE00108,46.236237,11.055679,780
SHAPE00108,46.23615,11.05628,781
SHAPE00108,46.23615,11.056495,782
SHAPE00108,46.236168,11.056666,783
SHAPE00108,46.236305,11.057044,784
SHAPE00108,46.236404,11.057216,785
SHAPE00108,46.236446,11.057405,786
SHAPE00108,46.236443,11.0576,787
SHAPE00108,46.236416,11.057797,788
SHAPE00108,46.236313,11.058035,789
SHAPE00108,46.235825,11.058888,790
SHAPE00108,46.235584,11.059095,791
SHAPE00108,46.235382,11.059302,792
SHAPE00108,46.235306,11.05951,793
SHAPE00108,46.23519,11.060152,794
SHAPE00108,46.235123,11.060328,795
SHAPE00108,46.23498,11.060463,796
SHAPE00108,46.234818,11.060528,797
SHAPE00108,46.234577,11.060559,798
SHAPE00108,46.234238,11.060613,799
SHAPE00108,46.233917,11.0608,800
SHAPE00108,46.233498,11.061023,801
SHAPE00108,46.233128,11.061323,802
SHAPE00108,46.232716,11.061744,803
SHAPE00108,46.2325,11.061915,804
SHAPE00108,46.23239,11.062044,805
SHAPE00108,46.232334,11.062134,806
SHAPE00108,46.232315,11.062182,807
SHAPE00108,46.232296,11.062263,808
SHAPE00108,46.232292,11.062337,809
SHAPE00108,46.232296,11.062385,810
SHAPE00108,46.232433,11.063026,811
SHAPE00108,46.23245,11.063131,812
SHAPE00108,46.232456,11.063307,813
SHAPE00108,46.232418,11.063392,814
SHAPE00108,46.23224,11.063806,815
SHAPE00108,46.232147,11.064116,816
SHAPE00108,46.232117,11.064407,817
SHAPE00108,46.232155,11.065743,818
SHAPE00108,46.232155,11.066405,819
SHAPE00108,46.23216,11.066639,820
SHAPE00108,46.232162,11.066889,821
SHAPE00108,46.232204,11.067158,822
SHAPE00108,46.232212,11.06731,823
SHAPE00108,46.232193,11.067438,824
SHAPE00108,46.232124,11.0676,825
SHAPE00108,46.23188,11.067942,826
SHAPE00108,46.23161,11.06825,827
SHAPE00108,46.231506,11.068325,828
SHAPE00108,46.23112,11.068576,829
SHAPE00108,46.23098,11.06874,830
SHAPE00108,46.230896,11.068939,831
SHAPE00108,46.23084,11.069237,832
SHAPE00108,46.230843,11.069603,833
SHAPE00108,46.23079,11.069745,834
SHAPE00108,46.230694,11.069931,835
SHAPE00108,46.23038,11.07034,836
SHAPE00108,46.2302,11.070577,837
SHAPE00108,46.22988,11.071042,838
SHAPE00108,46.22973,11.071451,839
SHAPE00108,46.229633,11.071882,840
SHAPE00108,46.229645,11.072199,841
SHAPE00108,46.229656,11.072394,842
SHAPE00108,46.22965,11.072524,843
SHAPE00108,46.229588,11.072713,844
SHAPE00108,46.229496,11.072836,845
SHAPE00108,46.229206,11.07303,846
SHAPE00108,46.228878,11.073325,847
SHAPE00108,46.228653,11.073639,848
SHAPE00108,46.228287,11.074317,849
SHAPE00108,46.228065,11.074762,850
SHAPE00108,46.22787,11.07516,851
SHAPE00108,46.22771,11.0755,852
SHAPE00108,46.227573,11.075913,853
SHAPE00108,46.227554,11.075992,854
SHAPE00108,46.227524,11.076223,855
SHAPE00108,46.227505,11.076554,856
SHAPE00108,46.22748,11.076862,857
SHAPE00108,46.22744,11.077043,858
SHAPE00108,46.22734,11.077277,859
SHAPE00108,46.226414,11.078625,860
SHAPE00108,46.22599,11.07924,861
SHAPE00108,46.225746,11.079593,862
SHAPE00108,46.22554,11.079771,863
SHAPE00108,46.224697,11.080482,864
SHAPE00108,46.22435,11.080739,865
SHAPE00108,46.224247,11.0808,866
SHAPE00108,46.22415,11.080777,867
SHAPE00108,46.22407,11.0807,868
SHAPE00108,46.224064,11.080636,869
SHAPE00108,46.224056,11.080603,870
SHAPE00108,46.224033,11.08055,871
SHAPE00108,46.224,11.08051,872
SHAPE00108,46.223957,11.080487,873
SHAPE00108,46.223907,11.080483,874
SHAPE00108,46.223858,11.080503,875
SHAPE00108,46.22382,11.080544,876
SHAPE00108,46.22379,11.080604,877
SHAPE00108,46.22372,11.080648,878
SHAPE00108,46.22365,11.080722,879
SHAPE00108,46.22359,11.080811,880
SHAPE00108,46.22345,11.080936,881
SHAPE00108,46.223396,11.081045,882
SHAPE00108,46.223312,11.081232,883
SHAPE00108,46.223244,11.081407,884
SHAPE00108,46.223186,11.08163,885
SHAPE00108,46.223026,11.082431,886
SHAPE00108,46.222893,11.082748,887
SHAPE00108,46.22288,11.08285,888
SHAPE00108,46.2227,11.082926,889
SHAPE00108,46.22135,11.083506,890
SHAPE00108,46.220833,11.083819,891
SHAPE00108,46.22041,11.084103,892
SHAPE00108,46.22,11.084373,893
SHAPE00108,46.219913,11.084432,894
SHAPE00108,46.219776,11.084528,895
SHAPE00108,46.219456,11.084737,896
SHAPE00108,46.21916,11.084941,897
SHAPE00108,46.21872,11.085305,898
SHAPE00108,46.21843,11.085588,899
SHAPE00108,46.21834,11.085662,900
SHAPE00108,46.218277,11.085729,901
SHAPE00108,46.217697,11.086322,902
SHAPE00108,46.217476,11.086535,903
SHAPE00108,46.217037,11.086967,904
SHAPE00108,46.216858,11.087158,905
SHAPE00108,46.216858,11.087158,906
SHAPE00108,46.216713,11.08731,907
SHAPE00108,46.21667,11.087355,908
SHAPE00108,46.21654,11.087496,909
SHAPE00108,46.216312,11.087742,910
SHAPE00108,46.21625,11.087809,911
SHAPE00108,46.216106,11.087963,912
SHAPE00108,46.216072,11.088003,913
SHAPE00108,46.215984,11.088097,914
SHAPE00108,46.215862,11.088228,915
SHAPE00108,46.215523,11.088563,916
SHAPE00108,46.215244,11.088838,917
SHAPE00108,46.21494,11.089156,918
SHAPE00108,46.214874,11.089226,919
SHAPE00108,46.214466,11.089626,920
SHAPE00108,46.21428,11.089789,921
SHAPE00108,46.214172,11.089888,922
SHAPE00108,46.214127,11.089924,923
SHAPE00108,46.21409,11.089958,924
SHAPE00108,46.213737,11.090273,925
SHAPE00108,46.21364,11.090376,926
SHAPE00108,46.213497,11.090527,927
SHAPE00108,46.213566,11.090631,928
SHAPE00108,46.213657,11.090768,929
SHAPE00108,46.21372,11.090863,930
SHAPE00108,46.213974,11.091249,931
SHAPE00108,46.21401,11.091302,932
SHAPE00108,46.214027,11.091331,933
SHAPE00108,46.214157,11.091526,934
SHAPE00108,46.214237,11.091647,935
SHAPE00108,46.21425,11.091661,936
SHAPE00108,46.214497,11.092035,937
SHAPE00108,46.214397,11.092156,938
SHAPE00108,46.214085,11.092553,939
SHAPE00108,46.213757,11.092965,940
SHAPE00108,46.213562,11.093161,941
SHAPE00108,46.213364,11.093349,942
SHAPE00108,46.213364,11.093349,943
SHAPE00108,46.213356,11.093357,944
SHAPE00108,46.21333,11.093384,945
SHAPE00108,46.213264,11.093285,946
SHAPE00108,46.21293,11.092775,947
SHAPE00108,46.212868,11.092714,948
SHAPE00108,46.212784,11.092871,949
SHAPE00108,46.212486,11.093256,950
SHAPE00108,46.2121,11.093776,951
SHAPE00108,46.212082,11.093802,952
SHAPE00108,46.211857,11.094105,953
SHAPE00108,46.211823,11.094151,954
SHAPE00108,46.21166,11.094357,955
SHAPE00108,46.21157,11.094526,956
SHAPE00108,46.211624,11.09477,957
SHAPE00108,46.21156,11.09482,958
SHAPE00108,46.211376,11.094922,959
SHAPE00108,46.211224,11.095074,960
SHAPE00108,46.210896,11.09557,961
SHAPE00108,46.210693,11.095865,962
SHAPE00108,46.210526,11.096109,963
SHAPE00108,46.210365,11.096332,964
SHAPE00108,46.210087,11.096541,965
SHAPE00108,46.209938,11.09666,966
SHAPE00108,46.210266,11.097969,967
SHAPE00108,46.210297,11.098075,968
SHAPE00108,46.210205,11.098136,969
SHAPE00108,46.210155,11.09818,970
SHAPE00108,46.20999,11.098352,971
SHAPE00108,46.20981,11.098625,972
SHAPE00108,46.209644,11.098836,973
SHAPE00108,46.20956,11.098946,974
SHAPE00108,46.20952,11.098997,975
SHAPE00108,46.2093,11.099228,976
SHAPE00108,46.209175,11.099339,977
SHAPE00108,46.2091,11.099377,978
SHAPE00108,46.20879,11.099564,979
SHAPE00108,46.20877,11.100079,980
SHAPE00108,46.20874,11.100603,981
SHAPE00108,46.208687,11.10078,982
SHAPE00108,46.208637,11.100754,983
SHAPE00108,46.20858,11.100755,984
SHAPE00108,46.20853,11.100783,985
SHAPE00108,46.20849,11.100836,986
SHAPE00108,46.20846,11.100904,987
SHAPE00108,46.208454,11.100983,988
SHAPE00108,46.2083,11.100947,989
SHAPE00108,46.20772,11.100918,990
SHAPE00108,46.20763,11.100913,991
SHAPE00108,46.20666,11.100871,992
SHAPE00108,46.20666,11.100812,993
SHAPE00108,46.20665,11.100756,994
SHAPE00108,46.206627,11.100706,995
SHAPE00108,46.20659,11.100659,996
SHAPE00108,46.20654,11.100634,997
SHAPE00108,46.20649,11.100632,998
SHAPE00108,46.206448,11.100649,999
SHAPE00108,46.206413,11.100681,1000
SHAPE00108,46.206383,11.100728,1001
SHAPE00108,46.206364,11.100784,1002
SHAPE00108,46.20636,11.100846,1003
SHAPE00108,46.20199,11.100604,1004
SHAPE00108,46.201206,11.10056,1005
SHAPE00108,46.201057,11.100517,1006
SHAPE00108,46.20107,11.100476,1007
SHAPE00108,46.201054,11.100374,1008
SHAPE00108,46.201,11.100322,1009
SHAPE00108,46.20079,11.100387,1010
SHAPE00108,46.20075,11.100431,1011
SHAPE00108,46.200737,11.100479,1012
SHAPE00108,46.20062,11.100473,1013
SHAPE00108,46.200493,11.100513,1014
SHAPE00108,46.200302,11.100538,1015
SHAPE00108,46.200012,11.100533,1016
SHAPE00108,46.199142,11.100501,1017
SHAPE00108,46.198627,11.100478,1018
SHAPE00108,46.1984,11.100472,1019
SHAPE00108,46.198105,11.100469,1020
SHAPE00108,46.19785,11.100486,1021
SHAPE00108,46.197506,11.100613,1022
SHAPE00108,46.197144,11.100837,1023
SHAPE00108,46.19658,11.101166,1024
SHAPE00108,46.19594,11.101536,1025
SHAPE00108,46.19594,11.101536,1026
SHAPE00108,46.19593,11.101541,1027
SHAPE00108,46.195583,11.101744,1028
SHAPE00108,46.19516,11.101974,1029
SHAPE00108,46.19466,11.102178,1030
SHAPE00108,46.194427,11.102273,1031
SHAPE00108,46.194202,11.102371,1032
SHAPE00108,46.194004,11.102547,1033
SHAPE00108,46.193897,11.102752,1034
SHAPE00108,46.193817,11.102967,1035
SHAPE00108,46.193794,11.103016,1036
SHAPE00108,46.19355,11.103636,1037
SHAPE00108,46.19352,11.103703,1038
SHAPE00108,46.193485,11.103782,1039
SHAPE00108,46.193344,11.103838,1040
SHAPE00108,46.193314,11.103841,1041
SHAPE00108,46.193283,11.10385,1042
SHAPE00108,46.193222,11.103825,1043
SHAPE00108,46.193176,11.103791,1044
SHAPE00108,46.19311,11.103688,1045
SHAPE00108,46.193005,11.103529,1046
SHAPE00108,46.192932,11.103458,1047
SHAPE00108,46.192852,11.103388,1048
SHAPE00108,46.19233,11.10309,1049
SHAPE00108,46.19179,11.102761,1050
SHAPE00108,46.190636,11.102057,1051
SHAPE00108,46.1893,11.101254,1052
SHAPE00108,46.188873,11.100997,1053
SHAPE00108,46.18869,11.100888,1054
SHAPE00108,46.188354,11.10069,1055
SHAPE00108,46.188225,11.100639,1056
SHAPE00108,46.188103,11.100658,1057
SHAPE00108,46.18802,11.100686,1058
SHAPE00108,46.18788,11.100642,1059
SHAPE00108,46.18783,11.100612,1060
SHAPE00108,46.187782,11.100596,1061
SHAPE00108,46.187733,11.100597,1062
SHAPE00108,46.187325,11.099894,1063
SHAPE00108,46.18698,11.099492,1064
SHAPE00108,46.186634,11.099201,1065
SHAPE00108,46.186275,11.09905,1066
SHAPE00108,46.185944,11.098828,1067
SHAPE00108,46.185783,11.098724,1068
SHAPE00108,46.180546,11.09536,1069
SHAPE00108,46.178143,11.09383,1070
SHAPE00108,46.177765,11.093584,1071
SHAPE00108,46.177364,11.093324,1072
SHAPE00108,46.1767,11.092881,1073
SHAPE00108,46.174675,11.091529,1074
SHAPE00108,46.173336,11.090497,1075
SHAPE00108,46.17205,11.089378,1076
SHAPE00108,46.170876,11.088225,1077
SHAPE00108,46.169876,11.087126,1078
SHAPE00108,46.169716,11.086947,1079
SHAPE00108,46.167347,11.084387,1080
SHAPE00108,46.165653,11.082546,1081
SHAPE00108,46.165016,11.081927,1082
SHAPE00108,46.164494,11.08157,1083
SHAPE00108,46.163666,11.081069,1084
SHAPE00108,46.16297,11.080717,1085
SHAPE00108,46.162292,11.08038,1086
SHAPE00108,46.161022,11.079751,1087
SHAPE00108,46.16026,11.079488,1088
SHAPE00108,46.15917,11.079362,1089
SHAPE00108,46.15833,11.07921,1090
SHAPE00108,46.157673,11.078885,1091
SHAPE00108,46.15756,11.078819,1092
SHAPE00108,46.15722,11.078574,1093
SHAPE00108,46.15701,11.078365,1094
SHAPE00108,46.156994,11.078287,1095
SHAPE00108,46.156963,11.078217,1096
SHAPE00108,46.156925,11.078156,1097
SHAPE00108,46.15688,11.078112,1098
SHAPE00108,46.156815,11.07808,1099
SHAPE00108,46.156746,11.078075,1100
SHAPE00108,46.15668,11.078096,1101
SHAPE00108,46.15659,11.078072,1102
SHAPE00108,46.156532,11.078032,1103
SHAPE00108,46.156384,11.077845,1104
SHAPE00108,46.156155,11.077603,1105
SHAPE00108,46.15599,11.07745,1106
SHAPE00108,46.155865,11.077375,1107
SHAPE00108,46.15581,11.077335,1108
SHAPE00108,46.155376,11.07706,1109
SHAPE00108,46.15511,11.076939,1110
SHAPE00108,46.15475,11.076824,1111
SHAPE00108,46.154194,11.076752,1112
SHAPE00108,46.15388,11.076773,1113
SHAPE00108,46.15224,11.076881,1114
SHAPE00108,46.152126,11.076889,1115
SHAPE00108,46.151546,11.076923,1116
SHAPE00108,46.150894,11.076956,1117
SHAPE00108,46.149887,11.077076,1118
SHAPE00108,46.14918,11.077313,1119
SHAPE00108,46.148678,11.077579,1120
SHAPE00108,46.148174,11.077928,1121
SHAPE00108,46.14716,11.078606,1122
SHAPE00108,46.146507,11.079025,1123
SHAPE00108,46.14616,11.079206,1124
SHAPE00108,46.145786,11.079343,1125
SHAPE00108,46.145443,11.079412,1126
SHAPE00108,46.145344,11.079423,1127
SHAPE00108,46.145092,11.079448,1128
SHAPE00108,46.144604,11.079421,1129
SHAPE00108,46.14409,11.079399,1130
SHAPE00108,46.14366,11.079397,1131
SHAPE00108,46.14339,11.07944,1132
SHAPE00108,46.14312,11.079512,1133
SHAPE00108,46.14291,11.079607,1134
SHAPE00108,46.14265,11.079738,1135
SHAPE00108,46.142334,11.080026,1136
SHAPE00108,46.14199,11.080415,1137
SHAPE00108,46.14172,11.080875,1138
SHAPE00108,46.141388,11.081494,1139
SHAPE00108,46.141033,11.082202,1140
SHAPE00108,46.14072,11.082837,1141
SHAPE00108,46.140343,11.083273,1142
SHAPE00108,46.140198,11.08344,1143
SHAPE00108,46.139908,11.083722,1144
SHAPE00108,46.13947,11.084018,1145
SHAPE00108,46.1393,11.084078,1146
SHAPE00108,46.139114,11.084052,1147
SHAPE00108,46.13899,11.08399,1148
SHAPE00108,46.1388,11.083939,1149
SHAPE00108,46.138546,11.083952,1150
SHAPE00108,46.138355,11.084011,1151
SHAPE00108,46.13824,11.084126,1152
SHAPE00108,46.13807,11.08422,1153
SHAPE00108,46.137882,11.084266,1154
SHAPE00108,46.137707,11.084243,1155
SHAPE00108,46.13726,11.084092,1156
SHAPE00108,46.1369,11.083932,1157
SHAPE00108,46.136536,11.083784,1158
SHAPE00108,46.136063,11.083538,1159
SHAPE00108,46.13573,11.083365,1160
SHAPE00108,46.133457,11.08225,1161
SHAPE00108,46.13283,11.081998,1162
SHAPE00108,46.1326,11.081918,1163
SHAPE00108,46.13239,11.081849,1164
SHAPE00108,46.132107,11.081772,1165
SHAPE00108,46.131886,11.081718,1166
SHAPE00108,46.13163,11.081666,1167
SHAPE00108,46.131336,11.081614,1168
SHAPE00108,46.130985,11.08157,1169
SHAPE00108,46.130783,11.081552,1170
SHAPE00108,46.13067,11.081541,1171
SHAPE00108,46.13034,11.081525,1172
SHAPE00108,46.1298,11.081532,1173
SHAPE00108,46.1294,11.081565,1174
SHAPE00108,46.129,11.08161,1175
SHAPE00108,46.12852,11.081702,1176
SHAPE00108,46.128063,11.081819,1177
SHAPE00108,46.125065,11.082829,1178
SHAPE00108,46.124725,11.082972,1179
SHAPE00108,46.124454,11.083122,1180
SHAPE00108,46.124138,11.083346,1181
SHAPE00108,46.123894,11.083574,1182
SHAPE00108,46.12373,11.083752,1183
SHAPE00108,46.123505,11.084017,1184
SHAPE00108,46.12331,11.084279,1185
SHAPE00108,46.123146,11.08455,1186
SHAPE00108,46.1229,11.08494,1187
SHAPE00108,46.12264,11.08532,1188
SHAPE00108,46.122406,11.085608,1189
SHAPE00108,46.122173,11.085835,1190
SHAPE00108,46.12197,11.085999,1191
SHAPE00108,46.121754,11.086176,1192
SHAPE00108,46.119648,11.087914,1193
SHAPE00108,46.119137,11.088287,1194
SHAPE00108,46.118793,11.088484,1195
SHAPE00108,46.118507,11.088607,1196
SHAPE00108,46.11818,11.088705,1197
SHAPE00108,46.117878,11.088776,1198
SHAPE00108,46.117672,11.088803,1199
SHAPE00108,46.117302,11.088808,1200
SHAPE00108,46.11682,11.088751,1201
SHAPE00108,46.116127,11.088572,1202
SHAPE00108,46.115807,11.088463,1203
SHAPE00108,46.11527,11.088268,1204
SHAPE00108,46.115005,11.088176,1205
SHAPE00108,46.115,11.088176,1206
SHAPE00108,46.114265,11.087933,1207
SHAPE00108,46.11368,11.087843,1208
SHAPE00108,46.113087,11.087893,1209
SHAPE00108,46.112507,11.088042,1210
SHAPE00108,46.110172,11.088733,1211
SHAPE00108,46.106983,11.089643,1212
SHAPE00108,46.10509,11.090182,1213
SHAPE00108,46.103962,11.090584,1214
SHAPE00108,46.102844,11.091118,1215
SHAPE00108,46.101974,11.091642,1216
SHAPE00108,46.10121,11.092176,1217
SHAPE00108,46.100433,11.092802,1218
SHAPE00108,46.097977,11.095097,1219
SHAPE00108,46.097458,11.095586,1220
SHAPE00108,46.09568,11.097263,1221
SHAPE00108,46.094223,11.098636,1222
SHAPE00108,46.093937,11.098911,1223
SHAPE00108,46.093716,11.09919,1224
SHAPE00108,46.0935,11.099578,1225
SHAPE00108,46.09341,11.099842,1226
SHAPE00108,46.093266,11.100314,1227
SHAPE00108,46.09314,11.100754,1228
SHAPE00108,46.093044,11.10107,1229
SHAPE00108,46.092793,11.101883,1230
SHAPE00108,46.0926,11.102532,1231
SHAPE00108,46.092472,11.102874,1232
SHAPE00108,46.092392,11.103025,1233
SHAPE00108,46.09227,11.103168,1234
SHAPE00108,46.09216,11.103243,1235
SHAPE00108,46.092037,11.103291,1236
SHAPE00108,46.09194,11.103311,1237
SHAPE00108,46.09182,11.103285,1238
SHAPE00108,46.09175,11.103245,1239
SHAPE00108,46.09167,11.10315,1240
SHAPE00108,46.09161,11.103055,1241
SHAPE00108,46.09157,11.102925,1242
SHAPE00108,46.09157,11.102791,1243
SHAPE00108,46.091587,11.102668,1244
SHAPE00108,46.091625,11.10254,1245
SHAPE00108,46.091694,11.102436,1246
SHAPE00108,46.09178,11.102357,1247
SHAPE00108,46.091873,11.10232,1248
SHAPE00108,46.09198,11.102305,1249
SHAPE00108,46.09216,11.102282,1250
SHAPE00108,46.092304,11.102312,1251
SHAPE00108,46.092457,11.102366,1252
SHAPE00108,46.09259,11.102432,1253
SHAPE00108,46.09275,11.102534,1254
SHAPE00108,46.092823,11.102582,1255
SHAPE00108,46.093006,11.102752,1256
SHAPE00108,46.093197,11.102973,1257
SHAPE00108,46.093323,11.103143,1258
SHAPE00108,46.093456,11.103359,1259
SHAPE00108,46.093624,11.103724,1260
SHAPE00108,46.093716,11.103972,1261
SHAPE00108,46.09396,11.104637,1262
SHAPE00108,46.094475,11.106032,1263
SHAPE00108,46.094982,11.107643,1264
SHAPE00108,46.095436,11.110094,1265
SHAPE00108,46.095524,11.11089,1266
SHAPE00108,46.095665,11.112092,1267
SHAPE00108,46.09564,11.112404,1268
SHAPE00108,46.09559,11.112575,1269
SHAPE00108,46.0955,11.112793,1270
SHAPE00108,46.09533,11.11299,1271
SHAPE00108,46.09518,11.113102,1272
SHAPE00108,46.094917,11.113306,1273
SHAPE00108,46.0947,11.113475,1274
SHAPE00108,46.094402,11.113715,1275
SHAPE00108,46.094387,11.113724,1276
SHAPE00108,46.09374,11.114085,1277
SHAPE00108,46.09306,11.114463,1278
SHAPE00108,46.09301,11.114488,1279
SHAPE00108,46.09295,11.114509,1280
SHAPE00108,46.092922,11.114492,1281
SHAPE00108,46.092896,11.114484,1282
SHAPE00108,46.092846,11.11447,1283
SHAPE00108,46.092773,11.114492,1284
SHAPE00108,46.09272,11.114517,1285
SHAPE00108,46.092674,11.114537,1286
SHAPE00108,46.092648,11.114549,1287
SHAPE00108,46.092587,11.114592,1288
SHAPE00108,46.092514,11.114664,1289
SHAPE00108,46.092464,11.114757,1290
SHAPE00108,46.092438,11.114828,1291
SHAPE00108,46.092365,11.114885,1292
SHAPE00108,46.09223,11.114962,1293
SHAPE00108,46.091927,11.115133,1294
SHAPE00108,46.091877,11.115163,1295
SHAPE00108,46.091816,11.115198,1296
SHAPE00108,46.09145,11.11541,1297
SHAPE00108,46.09145,11.11541,1298
SHAPE00108,46.091236,11.115533,1299
SHAPE00108,46.091057,11.115637,1300
SHAPE00108,46.090607,11.115906,1301
SHAPE00108,46.089905,11.116313,1302
SHAPE00108,46.089825,11.11636,1303
SHAPE00108,46.088703,11.11701,1304
SHAPE00108,46.0883,11.117244,1305
SHAPE00108,46.08821,11.117289,1306
SHAPE00108,46.08802,11.117397,1307
SHAPE00108,46.087135,11.117899,1308
SHAPE00108,46.086246,11.118404,1309
SHAPE00108,46.086014,11.118535,1310
SHAPE00108,46.085903,11.118563,1311
SHAPE00108,46.085823,11.118551,1312
SHAPE00108,46.08569,11.118513,1313
SHAPE00108,46.085617,11.118469,1314
SHAPE00108,46.08556,11.118459,1315
SHAPE00108,46.0855,11.118467,1316
SHAPE00108,46.085445,11.118496,1317
SHAPE00108,46.085396,11.118544,1318
SHAPE00108,46.085354,11.118606,1319
SHAPE00108,46.08533,11.118658,1320
SHAPE00108,46.085316,11.118715,1321
SHAPE00108,46.085278,11.118832,1322
SHAPE00108,46.085224,11.118931,1323
SHAPE00108,46.085155,11.119031,1324
SHAPE00108,46.085056,11.119098,1325
SHAPE00108,46.08502,11.119121,1326
SHAPE00108,46.084946,11.119163,1327
SHAPE00108,46.084507,11.119416,1328
SHAPE00108,46.084343,11.119511,1329
SHAPE00108,46.084324,11.119521,1330
SHAPE00108,46.084084,11.11966,1331
SHAPE00108,46.084026,11.119695,1332
SHAPE00108,46.084026,11.119695,1333
SHAPE00108,46.08401,11.119703,1334
SHAPE00108,46.08393,11.119751,1335
SHAPE00108,46.083603,11.120057,1336
SHAPE00108,46.083454,11.120136,1337
SHAPE00108,46.08342,11.120158,1338
SHAPE00108,46.083153,11.120309,1339
SHAPE00108,46.083107,11.120335,1340
SHAPE00108,46.08302,11.120384,1341
SHAPE00108,46.082905,11.120446,1342
SHAPE00108,46.082844,11.120481,1343
SHAPE00108,46.082493,11.120674,1344
SHAPE00108,46.082428,11.120715,1345
SHAPE00108,46.08162,11.12117,1346
SHAPE00108,46.081554,11.121204,1347
SHAPE00108,46.08106,11.121489,1348
SHAPE00108,46.080845,11.12161,1349
SHAPE00108,46.080444,11.121839,1350
SHAPE00108,46.080265,11.121942,1351
SHAPE00108,46.08016,11.122001,1352
SHAPE00108,46.080116,11.122025,1353
SHAPE00108,46.079838,11.122181,1354
SHAPE00108,46.079746,11.122234,1355
SHAPE00108,46.079403,11.122412,1356
SHAPE00108,46.079197,11.122529,1357
SHAPE00108,46.07917,11.122545,1358
SHAPE00108,46.07877,11.122774,1359
SHAPE00108,46.078613,11.122864,1360
SHAPE00108,46.078533,11.122909,1361
SHAPE00108,46.078423,11.122972,1362
SHAPE00108,46.078102,11.12315,1363
SHAPE00108,46.07764,11.123407,1364
SHAPE00108,46.077263,11.123611,1365
SHAPE00108,46.077217,11.123587,1366
SHAPE00108,46.077114,11.123534,1367
SHAPE00108,46.07708,11.123509,1368
SHAPE00108,46.07683,11.123345,1369
SHAPE00108,46.0765,11.123117,1370
SHAPE00108,46.076447,11.123086,1371
SHAPE00108,46.076145,11.122907,1372
SHAPE00108,46.076023,11.122827,1373
SHAPE00108,46.075813,11.122672,1374
SHAPE00108,46.07578,11.122644,1375
SHAPE00108,46.075745,11.12262,1376
SHAPE00108,46.075577,11.122502,1377
SHAPE00108,46.075554,11.122487,1378
SHAPE00108,46.075436,11.122408,1379
SHAPE00108,46.075436,11.122408,1380
SHAPE00108,46.075127,11.122206,1381
SHAPE00108,46.075092,11.122183,1382
SHAPE00108,46.075066,11.122166,1383
SHAPE00108,46.0748,11.121985,1384
SHAPE00108,46.074673,11.121905,1385
SHAPE00108,46.074604,11.121856,1386
SHAPE00108,46.07395,11.12143,1387
SHAPE00108,46.073627,11.121198,1388
SHAPE00108,46.073563,11.121148,1389
SHAPE00108,46.073547,11.121132,1390
SHAPE00108,46.073524,11.121099,1391
SHAPE00108,46.073513,11.121058,1392
SHAPE00108,46.0735,11.12097,1393
SHAPE00108,46.073498,11.120897,1394
SHAPE00108,46.073494,11.120835,1395
SHAPE00108,46.073475,11.12076,1396
SHAPE00108,46.073444,11.120714,1397
SHAPE00108,46.073395,11.120672,1398
SHAPE00108,46.072792,11.120269,1399
SHAPE00108,46.07276,11.120244,1400
SHAPE00108,46.07269,11.120191,1401
SHAPE00108,46.072582,11.120125,1402
SHAPE00108,46.072582,11.120125,1403
SHAPE00108,46.072475,11.120068,1404
SHAPE00108,46.07237,11.120052,1405
SHAPE00108,46.072235,11.120033,1406
SHAPE00108,46.07195,11.119844,1407
SHAPE00108,46.071877,11.119789,1408
SHAPE00108,46.071507,11.119497,1409
SHAPE00108,46.071457,11.119494,1410
SHAPE00108,46.07112,11.119544,1411
SHAPE00108,46.07101,11.119562,1412
SHAPE00108,46.07065,11.119629,1413
SHAPE00108,46.070553,11.119548,1414
SHAPE00108,46.070503,11.119469,1415
SHAPE00108,46.070457,11.119332,1416
SHAPE00108,46.070248,11.118614,1417
SHAPE00109,45.70831,10.40343,1
SHAPE00109,45.708324,10.403463,2
SHAPE00109,45.708565,10.404031,3
SHAPE00109,45.708786,10.404504,4
SHAPE00109,45.708813,10.404581,5
SHAPE00109,45.708862,10.404689,6
SHAPE00109,45.70893,10.404792,7
SHAPE00109,45.709003,10.404884,8
SHAPE00109,45.709084,10.404968,9
SHAPE00109,45.709167,10.405041,10
SHAPE00109,45.70926,10.405102,11
SHAPE00109,45.709377,10.40518,12
SHAPE00109,45.709785,10.405305,13
SHAPE00109,45.709812,10.405314,14
SHAPE00109,45.70999,10.405375,15
SHAPE00109,45.71026,10.405478,16
SHAPE00109,45.71034,10.405516,17
SHAPE00109,45.710457,10.405566,18
SHAPE00109,45.71055,10.405644,19
SHAPE00109,45.71068,10.405758,20
SHAPE00109,45.710796,10.405885,21
SHAPE00109,45.710926,10.406061,22
SHAPE00109,45.711124,10.406351,23
SHAPE00109,45.711315,10.406631,24
SHAPE00109,45.711517,10.406942,25
SHAPE00109,45.71166,10.407199,26
SHAPE00109,45.711777,10.407393,27
SHAPE00109,45.711872,10.407635,28
SHAPE00109,45.713017,10.410901,29
SHAPE00109,45.713264,10.411591,30
SHAPE00109,45.713383,10.411867,31
SHAPE00109,45.71349,10.412004,32
SHAPE00109,45.713604,10.412124,33
SHAPE00109,45.71383,10.412333,34
SHAPE00109,45.71409,10.412509,35
SHAPE00109,45.714386,10.412682,36
SHAPE00109,45.714558,10.41281,37
SHAPE00109,45.714672,10.412896,38
SHAPE00109,45.714672,10.412896,39
SHAPE00109,45.71491,10.413093,40
SHAPE00109,45.715054,10.413269,41
SHAPE00109,45.715214,10.413481,42
SHAPE00109,45.715565,10.414004,43
SHAPE00109,45.716274,10.415037,44
SHAPE00109,45.716354,10.415195,45
SHAPE00109,45.716442,10.41536,46
SHAPE00109,45.716507,10.415514,47
SHAPE00109,45.71651,10.41557,48
SHAPE00109,45.71653,10.415621,49
SHAPE00109,45.716557,10.415662,50
SHAPE00109,45.71659,10.415688,51
SHAPE00109,45.71663,10.415697,52
SHAPE00109,45.716736,10.415807,53
SHAPE00109,45.716846,10.415925,54
SHAPE00109,45.7172,10.41648,55
SHAPE00109,45.71885,10.418941,56
SHAPE00109,45.720615,10.421525,57
SHAPE00109,45.7209,10.421961,58
SHAPE00109,45.720978,10.422108,59
SHAPE00109,45.721054,10.422283,60
SHAPE00109,45.721302,10.422991,61
SHAPE00109,45.721638,10.42393,62
SHAPE00109,45.721706,10.42408,63
SHAPE00109,45.721783,10.424204,64
SHAPE00109,45.721863,10.424314,65
SHAPE00109,45.72228,10.424786,66
SHAPE00109,45.72238,10.42493,67
SHAPE00109,45.72278,10.425666,68
SHAPE00109,45.722992,10.426098,69
SHAPE00109,45.723225,10.426481,70
SHAPE00109,45.723354,10.426695,71
SHAPE00109,45.72348,10.426857,72
SHAPE00109,45.723854,10.427305,73
SHAPE00109,45.724422,10.428118,74
SHAPE00109,45.724648,10.428432,75
SHAPE00109,45.724804,10.428756,76
SHAPE00109,45.724804,10.428756,77
SHAPE00109,45.724895,10.428946,78
SHAPE00109,45.725063,10.42929,79
SHAPE00109,45.72555,10.429974,80
SHAPE00109,45.72633,10.431019,81
SHAPE00109,45.72666,10.43147,82
SHAPE00109,45.72688,10.431735,83
SHAPE00109,45.7272,10.432073,84
SHAPE00109,45.727524,10.432419,85
SHAPE00109,45.727592,10.432479,86
SHAPE00109,45.72768,10.432545,87
SHAPE00109,45.72776,10.43257,88
SHAPE00109,45.72786,10.432571,89
SHAPE00109,45.72806,10.432508,90
SHAPE00109,45.7283,10.432487,91
SHAPE00109,45.728382,10.432498,92
SHAPE00109,45.72847,10.432537,93
SHAPE00109,45.728584,10.432628,94
SHAPE00109,45.72871,10.432751,95
SHAPE00109,45.72885,10.432949,96
SHAPE00109,45.728954,10.433109,97
SHAPE00109,45.729256,10.433647,98
SHAPE00109,45.72933,10.433782,99
SHAPE00109,45.72941,10.433908,100
SHAPE00109,45.72952,10.434056,101
SHAPE00109,45.729618,10.434147,102
SHAPE00109,45.729717,10.434221,103
SHAPE00109,45.729836,10.434282,104
SHAPE00109,45.7303,10.434503,105
SHAPE00109,45.730446,10.434557,106
SHAPE00109,45.73051,10.434558,107
SHAPE00109,45.73057,10.434549,108
SHAPE00109,45.730682,10.434523,109
SHAPE00109,45.730892,10.434419,110
SHAPE00109,45.73112,10.434323,111
SHAPE00109,45.731182,10.434298,112
SHAPE00109,45.731228,10.434271,113
SHAPE00109,45.731228,10.434271,114
SHAPE00109,45.731743,10.433976,115
SHAPE00109,45.73182,10.433942,116
SHAPE00109,45.731895,10.433922,117
SHAPE00109,45.731964,10.433921,118
SHAPE00109,45.732037,10.433939,119
SHAPE00109,45.73216,10.43399,120
SHAPE00109,45.732365,10.434084,121
SHAPE00109,45.733032,10.43441,122
SHAPE00109,45.733253,10.434532,123
SHAPE00109,45.73333,10.43456,124
SHAPE00109,45.733498,10.434583,125
SHAPE00109,45.733673,10.434576,126
SHAPE00109,45.734394,10.434515,127
SHAPE00109,45.734592,10.434471,128
SHAPE00109,45.73493,10.434399,129
SHAPE00109,45.735046,10.434398,130
SHAPE00109,45.73517,10.434418,131
SHAPE00109,45.735252,10.434443,132
SHAPE00109,45.73535,10.434491,133
SHAPE00109,45.735508,10.434588,134
SHAPE00109,45.735588,10.434647,135
SHAPE00109,45.73626,10.435123,136
SHAPE00109,45.736423,10.435219,137
SHAPE00109,45.736725,10.435355,138
SHAPE00109,45.736786,10.435393,139
SHAPE00109,45.73683,10.435423,140
SHAPE00109,45.736877,10.435462,141
SHAPE00109,45.736923,10.43552,142
SHAPE00109,45.73713,10.435802,143
SHAPE00109,45.737427,10.4362,144
SHAPE00109,45.737473,10.436241,145
SHAPE00109,45.737514,10.436281,146
SHAPE00109,45.73756,10.436305,147
SHAPE00109,45.737724,10.436337,148
SHAPE00109,45.73792,10.436333,149
SHAPE00109,45.73796,10.43634,150
SHAPE00109,45.738056,10.436379,151
SHAPE00109,45.738106,10.43644,152
SHAPE00109,45.73817,10.436525,153
SHAPE00109,45.73838,10.436865,154
SHAPE00109,45.738464,10.43699,155
SHAPE00109,45.738586,10.437157,156
SHAPE00109,45.73866,10.437267,157
SHAPE00109,45.7387,10.437343,158
SHAPE00109,45.738735,10.437452,159
SHAPE00109,45.738773,10.437797,160
SHAPE00109,45.73878,10.437538,161
SHAPE00109,45.73878,10.437538,162
SHAPE00109,45.738773,10.437797,163
SHAPE00109,45.738876,10.438616,164
SHAPE00109,45.738907,10.438713,165
SHAPE00109,45.73896,10.438817,166
SHAPE00109,45.739094,10.439054,167
SHAPE00109,45.73914,10.439108,168
SHAPE00109,45.739254,10.439236,169
SHAPE00109,45.73928,10.439286,170
SHAPE00109,45.7393,10.439345,171
SHAPE00109,45.73932,10.43944,172
SHAPE00109,45.7394,10.439888,173
SHAPE00109,45.739468,10.440269,174
SHAPE00109,45.73985,10.44313,175
SHAPE00109,45.739883,10.443357,176
SHAPE00109,45.73989,10.443417,177
SHAPE00109,45.74001,10.444336,178
SHAPE00109,45.740017,10.4444,179
SHAPE00109,45.740013,10.444468,180
SHAPE00109,45.739998,10.444535,181
SHAPE00109,45.73997,10.444589,182
SHAPE00109,45.739937,10.444624,183
SHAPE00109,45.739895,10.444651,184
SHAPE00109,45.739567,10.444761,185
SHAPE00109,45.739418,10.4448,186
SHAPE00109,45.739357,10.444827,187
SHAPE00109,45.739265,10.44489,188
SHAPE00109,45.739197,10.444963,189
SHAPE00109,45.73899,10.445202,190
SHAPE00109,45.73878,10.445474,191
SHAPE00109,45.73748,10.446785,192
SHAPE00109,45.73729,10.446924,193
SHAPE00109,45.737106,10.447061,194
SHAPE00109,45.736755,10.447262,195
SHAPE00109,45.73643,10.447459,196
SHAPE00109,45.736156,10.44763,197
SHAPE00109,45.73608,10.447697,198
SHAPE00109,45.73601,10.447775,199
SHAPE00109,45.73549,10.44843,200
SHAPE00109,45.735394,10.448658,201
SHAPE00109,45.735355,10.448775,202
SHAPE00109,45.735268,10.448952,203
SHAPE00109,45.73517,10.449144,204
SHAPE00109,45.73511,10.449302,205
SHAPE00109,45.735092,10.449455,206
SHAPE00109,45.73506,10.449771,207
SHAPE00109,45.735065,10.450027,208
SHAPE00109,45.735085,10.450268,209
SHAPE00109,45.735126,10.450432,210
SHAPE00109,45.735252,10.450706,211
SHAPE00109,45.735302,10.450919,212
SHAPE00109,45.73532,10.451152,213
SHAPE00109,45.735313,10.451378,214
SHAPE00109,45.735256,10.451685,215
SHAPE00109,45.735195,10.451899,216
SHAPE00109,45.735058,10.452235,217
SHAPE00109,45.734863,10.452677,218
SHAPE00109,45.734703,10.45292,219
SHAPE00109,45.73457,10.453055,220
SHAPE00109,45.73431,10.453253,221
SHAPE00109,45.73421,10.453351,222
SHAPE00109,45.73414,10.453533,223
SHAPE00109,45.734043,10.453858,224
SHAPE00109,45.7339,10.454222,225
SHAPE00109,45.733818,10.454387,226
SHAPE00109,45.73367,10.45456,227
SHAPE00109,45.733593,10.454685,228
SHAPE00109,45.733536,10.454824,229
SHAPE00109,45.73352,10.454937,230
SHAPE00109,45.733513,10.454999,231
SHAPE00109,45.733532,10.45511,232
SHAPE00109,45.73356,10.455227,233
SHAPE00109,45.733776,10.455844,234
SHAPE00109,45.733955,10.456367,235
SHAPE00109,45.734135,10.456893,236
SHAPE00109,45.7342,10.457063,237
SHAPE00109,45.7343,10.457384,238
SHAPE00109,45.734314,10.457427,239
SHAPE00109,45.73443,10.457776,240
SHAPE00109,45.734447,10.457832,241
SHAPE00109,45.734497,10.45796,242
SHAPE00109,45.73457,10.458118,243
SHAPE00109,45.73457,10.458118,244
SHAPE00109,45.734722,10.458456,245
SHAPE00109,45.73505,10.459017,246
SHAPE00109,45.73512,10.459133,247
SHAPE00109,45.735443,10.459683,248
SHAPE00109,45.735565,10.459914,249
SHAPE00109,45.735634,10.460103,250
SHAPE00109,45.73569,10.460362,251
SHAPE00109,45.73576,10.460609,252
SHAPE00109,45.735855,10.460814,253
SHAPE00109,45.735943,10.460977,254
SHAPE00109,45.73606,10.461198,255
SHAPE00109,45.73628,10.461543,256
SHAPE00109,45.73638,10.46168,257
SHAPE00109,45.736538,10.461804,258
SHAPE00109,45.736675,10.461864,259
SHAPE00109,45.736816,10.461887,260
SHAPE00109,45.73694,10.461878,261
SHAPE00109,45.737175,10.461858,262
SHAPE00109,45.7373,10.461853,263
SHAPE00109,45.73735,10.461852,264
SHAPE00109,45.737442,10.461867,265
SHAPE00109,45.73759,10.461925,266
SHAPE00109,45.73792,10.462052,267
SHAPE00109,45.738293,10.462269,268
SHAPE00109,45.738445,10.462394,269
SHAPE00109,45.73853,10.46248,270
SHAPE00109,45.738617,10.462593,271
SHAPE00109,45.73878,10.462851,272
SHAPE00109,45.739,10.463225,273
SHAPE00109,45.739094,10.463409,274
SHAPE00109,45.7392,10.46366,275
SHAPE00109,45.739254,10.46384,276
SHAPE00109,45.739307,10.464048,277
SHAPE00109,45.7394,10.464449,278
SHAPE00109,45.739426,10.464552,279
SHAPE00109,45.73946,10.464651,280
SHAPE00109,45.73951,10.464739,281
SHAPE00109,45.73957,10.464828,282
SHAPE00109,45.739735,10.465059,283
SHAPE00109,45.739826,10.465189,284
SHAPE00109,45.739887,10.465284,285
SHAPE00109,45.73995,10.465412,286
SHAPE00109,45.740025,10.465596,287
SHAPE00109,45.740067,10.465697,288
SHAPE00109,45.74024,10.466084,289
SHAPE00109,45.740334,10.466336,290
SHAPE00109,45.74035,10.466423,291
SHAPE00109,45.74043,10.46657,292
SHAPE00109,45.74047,10.466722,293
SHAPE00109,45.740498,10.466865,294
SHAPE00109,45.740536,10.467162,295
SHAPE00109,45.740578,10.467439,296
SHAPE00109,45.740612,10.467616,297
SHAPE00109,45.740665,10.467838,298
SHAPE00109,45.74073,10.468072,299
SHAPE00109,45.7408,10.468278,300
SHAPE00109,45.74088,10.468495,301
SHAPE00109,45.74105,10.468809,302
SHAPE00109,45.741184,10.46896,303
SHAPE00109,45.74135,10.469142,304
SHAPE00109,45.741444,10.469233,305
SHAPE00109,45.74161,10.46937,306
SHAPE00109,45.74171,10.469432,307
SHAPE00109,45.741806,10.469512,308
SHAPE00109,45.74185,10.469555,309
SHAPE00109,45.74194,10.469677,310
SHAPE00109,45.741993,10.469712,311
SHAPE00109,45.742146,10.469847,312
SHAPE00109,45.742325,10.470043,313
SHAPE00109,45.742523,10.47035,314
SHAPE00109,45.742794,10.47084,315
SHAPE00109,45.742947,10.471083,316
SHAPE00109,45.743023,10.471172,317
SHAPE00109,45.74421,10.472383,318
SHAPE00109,45.745007,10.47298,319
SHAPE00109,45.745445,10.473275,320
SHAPE00109,45.745636,10.473415,321
SHAPE00109,45.745747,10.473554,322
SHAPE00109,45.745842,10.473714,323
SHAPE00109,45.74613,10.474349,324
SHAPE00109,45.74623,10.474582,325
SHAPE00109,45.74637,10.47483,326
SHAPE00109,45.746525,10.475023,327
SHAPE00109,45.74665,10.475162,328
SHAPE00109,45.7468,10.475335,329
SHAPE00109,45.74806,10.4767,330
SHAPE00109,45.748177,10.476829,331
SHAPE00109,45.748676,10.477365,332
SHAPE00109,45.749294,10.478061,333
SHAPE00109,45.74933,10.478094,334
SHAPE00109,45.749622,10.478406,335
SHAPE00109,45.749935,10.478662,336
SHAPE00109,45.75115,10.479342,337
SHAPE00109,45.751217,10.479379,338
SHAPE00109,45.751526,10.479541,339
SHAPE00109,45.751507,10.479569,340
SHAPE00109,45.751507,10.479569,341
SHAPE00109,45.751526,10.479541,342
SHAPE00109,45.751717,10.479647,343
SHAPE00109,45.7523,10.479951,344
SHAPE00109,45.752705,10.480187,345
SHAPE00109,45.753933,10.4809,346
SHAPE00109,45.75437,10.481156,347
SHAPE00109,45.75474,10.481353,348
SHAPE00109,45.754917,10.481527,349
SHAPE00109,45.755066,10.481787,350
SHAPE00109,45.75508,10.481812,351
SHAPE00109,45.75568,10.482952,352
SHAPE00109,45.756012,10.483436,353
SHAPE00109,45.756443,10.483955,354
SHAPE00109,45.757423,10.484668,355
SHAPE00109,45.758026,10.485092,356
SHAPE00109,45.75865,10.485525,357
SHAPE00109,45.75925,10.486373,358
SHAPE00109,45.75978,10.48719,359
SHAPE00109,45.760193,10.487596,360
SHAPE00109,45.760727,10.487806,361
SHAPE00109,45.761055,10.488044,362
SHAPE00109,45.7613,10.488327,363
SHAPE00109,45.76145,10.488752,364
SHAPE00109,45.761463,10.48881,365
SHAPE00109,45.7616,10.489364,366
SHAPE00109,45.761707,10.489745,367
SHAPE00109,45.761894,10.490074,368
SHAPE00109,45.76226,10.490424,369
SHAPE00109,45.7626,10.490691,370
SHAPE00109,45.762947,10.490915,371
SHAPE00109,45.763306,10.4911,372
SHAPE00109,45.763744,10.491251,373
SHAPE00109,45.764023,10.49134,374
SHAPE00109,45.764217,10.491403,375
SHAPE00109,45.764484,10.491637,376
SHAPE00109,45.76451,10.491686,377
SHAPE00109,45.76454,10.491724,378
SHAPE00109,45.76458,10.491748,379
SHAPE00109,45.76462,10.491755,380
SHAPE00109,45.764664,10.491748,381
SHAPE00109,45.764713,10.491714,382
SHAPE00109,45.76475,10.491661,383
SHAPE00109,45.765022,10.491661,384
SHAPE00109,45.76524,10.491734,385
SHAPE00109,45.76537,10.491784,386
SHAPE00109,45.76548,10.491805,387
SHAPE00109,45.765663,10.491802,388
SHAPE00109,45.765766,10.491796,389
SHAPE00109,45.76583,10.491808,390
SHAPE00109,45.765926,10.491847,391
SHAPE00109,45.76613,10.491946,392
SHAPE00109,45.766212,10.49199,393
SHAPE00109,45.76627,10.49202,394
SHAPE00109,45.76628,10.492026,395
SHAPE00109,45.76628,10.492026,396
SHAPE00109,45.76637,10.492074,397
SHAPE00109,45.766415,10.492109,398
SHAPE00109,45.766605,10.492252,399
SHAPE00109,45.76671,10.492321,400
SHAPE00109,45.76692,10.492486,401
SHAPE00109,45.76704,10.492548,402
SHAPE00109,45.7672,10.492594,403
SHAPE00109,45.76732,10.492604,404
SHAPE00109,45.767437,10.492655,405
SHAPE00109,45.76752,10.492723,406
SHAPE00109,45.7676,10.492811,407
SHAPE00109,45.767673,10.492924,408
SHAPE00109,45.767994,10.493421,409
SHAPE00109,45.768063,10.49353,410
SHAPE00109,45.768417,10.494061,411
SHAPE00109,45.76852,10.494243,412
SHAPE00109,45.768616,10.494461,413
SHAPE00109,45.768723,10.494877,414
SHAPE00109,45.768734,10.494937,415
SHAPE00109,45.76877,10.495117,416
SHAPE00109,45.76879,10.495349,417
SHAPE00109,45.768818,10.495696,418
SHAPE00109,45.768852,10.495967,419
SHAPE00109,45.768906,10.496127,420
SHAPE00109,45.768974,10.49628,421
SHAPE00109,45.769104,10.496531,422
SHAPE00109,45.769165,10.496624,423
SHAPE00109,45.769276,10.496712,424
SHAPE00109,45.769497,10.496916,425
SHAPE00109,45.769604,10.497025,426
SHAPE00109,45.769665,10.497117,427
SHAPE00109,45.769726,10.497234,428
SHAPE00109,45.769886,10.497585,429
SHAPE00109,45.770077,10.497957,430
SHAPE00109,45.77016,10.498079,431
SHAPE00109,45.770298,10.498213,432
SHAPE00109,45.770855,10.498816,433
SHAPE00109,45.771133,10.499179,434
SHAPE00109,45.771202,10.499264,435
SHAPE00109,45.771595,10.499746,436
SHAPE00109,45.772484,10.500925,437
SHAPE00109,45.77279,10.501353,438
SHAPE00109,45.77311,10.501752,439
SHAPE00109,45.77332,10.501939,440
SHAPE00109,45.77369,10.50215,441
SHAPE00109,45.773987,10.502316,442
SHAPE00109,45.774204,10.502378,443
SHAPE00109,45.77443,10.502425,444
SHAPE00109,45.77473,10.502507,445
SHAPE00109,45.77489,10.502585,446
SHAPE00109,45.775063,10.502685,447
SHAPE00109,45.77533,10.50287,448
SHAPE00109,45.775562,10.503085,449
SHAPE00109,45.77587,10.503393,450
SHAPE00109,45.776043,10.503545,451
SHAPE00109,45.776215,10.503673,452
SHAPE00109,45.77634,10.503745,453
SHAPE00109,45.776447,10.503765,454
SHAPE00109,45.77657,10.503761,455
SHAPE00109,45.776653,10.503732,456
SHAPE00109,45.776764,10.503671,457
SHAPE00109,45.77695,10.503556,458
SHAPE00109,45.77725,10.503368,459
SHAPE00109,45.777386,10.503304,460
SHAPE00109,45.77753,10.503266,461
SHAPE00109,45.77774,10.503219,462
SHAPE00109,45.777924,10.503177,463
SHAPE00109,45.778004,10.503158,464
SHAPE00109,45.77812,10.503141,465
SHAPE00109,45.77826,10.503155,466
SHAPE00109,45.778416,10.503201,467
SHAPE00109,45.778854,10.503394,468
SHAPE00109,45.779034,10.503431,469
SHAPE00109,45.77922,10.503438,470
SHAPE00109,45.779808,10.503383,471
SHAPE00109,45.77992,10.503355,472
SHAPE00109,45.78002,10.503314,473
SHAPE00109,45.780216,10.503231,474
SHAPE00109,45.780346,10.50319,475
SHAPE00109,45.780453,10.503172,476
SHAPE00109,45.781048,10.503139,477
SHAPE00109,45.781208,10.503105,478
SHAPE00109,45.781353,10.503064,479
SHAPE00109,45.781685,10.502936,480
SHAPE00109,45.78211,10.502704,481
SHAPE00109,45.782692,10.502313,482
SHAPE00109,45.783165,10.501842,483
SHAPE00109,45.783264,10.50172,484
SHAPE00109,45.78334,10.501592,485
SHAPE00109,45.78348,10.501233,486
SHAPE00109,45.783577,10.501076,487
SHAPE00109,45.78367,10.500946,488
SHAPE00109,45.78387,10.500755,489
SHAPE00109,45.78398,10.500661,490
SHAPE00109,45.784092,10.500584,491
SHAPE00109,45.78421,10.500535,492
SHAPE00109,45.784332,10.500524,493
SHAPE00109,45.784443,10.500533,494
SHAPE00109,45.784554,10.500587,495
SHAPE00109,45.784824,10.500766,496
SHAPE00109,45.785244,10.500972,497
SHAPE00109,45.785397,10.501033,498
SHAPE00109,45.785564,10.501073,499
SHAPE00109,45.7857,10.501086,500
SHAPE00109,45.785877,10.501078,501
SHAPE00109,45.78606,10.501056,502
SHAPE00109,45.78644,10.50105,503
SHAPE00109,45.78691,10.501026,504
SHAPE00109,45.787094,10.501005,505
SHAPE00109,45.787243,10.500974,506
SHAPE00109,45.78814,10.500637,507
SHAPE00109,45.788647,10.500451,508
SHAPE00109,45.788647,10.500451,509
SHAPE00109,45.789658,10.500079,510
SHAPE00109,45.79003,10.500033,511
SHAPE00109,45.790215,10.50002,512
SHAPE00109,45.7904,10.500028,513
SHAPE00109,45.7905,10.500044,514
SHAPE00109,45.7906,10.500072,515
SHAPE00109,45.79081,10.500154,516
SHAPE00109,45.790955,10.500185,517
SHAPE00109,45.791077,10.500188,518
SHAPE00109,45.791225,10.500131,519
SHAPE00109,45.791393,10.500055,520
SHAPE00109,45.79152,10.499935,521
SHAPE00109,45.79174,10.499726,522
SHAPE00109,45.79181,10.499695,523
SHAPE00109,45.79188,10.499688,524
SHAPE00109,45.79195,10.499712,525
SHAPE00109,45.792027,10.49977,526
SHAPE00109,45.79206,10.499827,527
SHAPE00109,45.792244,10.500107,528
SHAPE00109,45.7925,10.500439,529
SHAPE00109,45.79284,10.500615,530
SHAPE00109,45.793465,10.500853,531
SHAPE00109,45.794086,10.500945,532
SHAPE00109,45.794277,10.500932,533
SHAPE00109,45.79442,10.500926,534
SHAPE00109,45.794533,10.500945,535
SHAPE00109,45.794605,10.501014,536
SHAPE00109,45.794727,10.501196,537
SHAPE00109,45.794785,10.501265,538
SHAPE00109,45.794838,10.50131,539
SHAPE00109,45.794895,10.501344,540
SHAPE00109,45.795113,10.501426,541
SHAPE00109,45.79541,10.501522,542
SHAPE00109,45.795544,10.501535,543
SHAPE00109,45.79569,10.501532,544
SHAPE00109,45.79577,10.501545,545
SHAPE00109,45.795864,10.501595,546
SHAPE00109,45.79594,10.501651,547
SHAPE00109,45.796055,10.501744,548
SHAPE00109,45.796173,10.501802,549
SHAPE00109,45.796383,10.501881,550
SHAPE00109,45.796463,10.501922,551
SHAPE00109,45.796524,10.501956,552
SHAPE00109,45.796577,10.502003,553
SHAPE00109,45.79662,10.502059,554
SHAPE00109,45.796646,10.50212,555
SHAPE00109,45.796745,10.502471,556
SHAPE00109,45.79678,10.502575,557
SHAPE00109,45.79681,10.50265,558
SHAPE00109,45.796852,10.502749,559
SHAPE00109,45.796986,10.502984,560
SHAPE00109,45.79711,10.503171,561
SHAPE00109,45.7972,10.503289,562
SHAPE00109,45.797333,10.503445,563
SHAPE00109,45.797398,10.503495,564
SHAPE00109,45.797653,10.503615,565
SHAPE00109,45.797726,10.50365,566
SHAPE00109,45.797783,10.503695,567
SHAPE00109,45.7979,10.503826,568
SHAPE00109,45.79795,10.503861,569
SHAPE00109,45.798004,10.503892,570
SHAPE00109,45.798084,10.503922,571
SHAPE00109,45.798256,10.503959,572
SHAPE00109,45.79843,10.503996,573
SHAPE00109,45.79849,10.504014,574
SHAPE00109,45.79855,10.504043,575
SHAPE00109,45.798607,10.50408,576
SHAPE00109,45.798935,10.50434,577
SHAPE00109,45.799,10.504374,578
SHAPE00109,45.79907,10.504368,579
SHAPE00109,45.799137,10.504324,580
SHAPE00109,45.799206,10.504238,581
SHAPE00109,45.799313,10.504047,582
SHAPE00109,45.799404,10.503933,583
SHAPE00109,45.79967,10.503649,584
SHAPE00109,45.79971,10.503701,585
SHAPE00109,45.79976,10.503734,586
SHAPE00109,45.79981,10.503744,587
SHAPE00109,45.799862,10.50373,588
SHAPE00109,45.799908,10.503693,589
SHAPE00109,45.799946,10.503636,590
SHAPE00109,45.799965,10.503568,591
SHAPE00109,45.799973,10.503497,592
SHAPE00109,45.799965,10.503428,593
SHAPE00109,45.799942,10.503366,594
SHAPE00109,45.799908,10.503315,595
SHAPE00109,45.799862,10.503282,596
SHAPE00109,45.799816,10.503266,597
SHAPE00109,45.799767,10.503272,598
SHAPE00109,45.79972,10.503299,599
SHAPE00109,45.799683,10.503343,600
SHAPE00109,45.799656,10.503401,601
SHAPE00109,45.799606,10.503339,602
SHAPE00109,45.79957,10.503314,603
SHAPE00109,45.799515,10.503308,604
SHAPE00109,45.799377,10.503373,605
SHAPE00109,45.799347,10.503376,606
SHAPE00109,45.799347,10.503376,607
SHAPE00109,45.799377,10.503373,608
SHAPE00109,45.799515,10.503308,609
SHAPE00109,45.79957,10.503314,610
SHAPE00109,45.799606,10.503339,611
SHAPE00109,45.799656,10.503401,612
SHAPE00109,45.79964,10.503463,613
SHAPE00109,45.79964,10.503528,614
SHAPE00109,45.79965,10.503592,615
SHAPE00109,45.79967,10.503649,616
SHAPE00109,45.79971,10.503701,617
SHAPE00109,45.79976,10.503734,618
SHAPE00109,45.79981,10.503744,619
SHAPE00109,45.799862,10.50373,620
SHAPE00109,45.799908,10.503693,621
SHAPE00109,45.799946,10.503636,622
SHAPE00109,45.799965,10.503568,623
SHAPE00109,45.80021,10.503903,624
SHAPE00109,45.800438,10.504192,625
SHAPE00109,45.800507,10.504253,626
SHAPE00109,45.8006,10.504287,627
SHAPE00109,45.800797,10.504366,628
SHAPE00109,45.80101,10.50449,629
SHAPE00109,45.8013,10.504737,630
SHAPE00109,45.80147,10.50479,631
SHAPE00109,45.801662,10.504767,632
SHAPE00109,45.801807,10.504781,633
SHAPE00109,45.801918,10.5049,634
SHAPE00109,45.80213,10.505224,635
SHAPE00109,45.80227,10.505348,636
SHAPE00109,45.803047,10.505606,637
SHAPE00109,45.80342,10.505713,638
SHAPE00109,45.80351,10.505786,639
SHAPE00109,45.80361,10.50587,640
SHAPE00109,45.803707,10.505992,641
SHAPE00109,45.80388,10.506207,642
SHAPE00109,45.804028,10.506353,643
SHAPE00109,45.804203,10.506472,644
SHAPE00109,45.804565,10.506604,645
SHAPE00109,45.804863,10.506675,646
SHAPE00109,45.80511,10.506685,647
SHAPE00109,45.80534,10.506684,648
SHAPE00109,45.805653,10.506594,649
SHAPE00109,45.805782,10.506598,650
SHAPE00109,45.80591,10.50664,651
SHAPE00109,45.806282,10.506886,652
SHAPE00109,45.806606,10.507207,653
SHAPE00109,45.80687,10.507437,654
SHAPE00109,45.807205,10.50758,655
SHAPE00109,45.80741,10.50766,656
SHAPE00109,45.807457,10.507725,657
SHAPE00109,45.807495,10.507817,658
SHAPE00109,45.80758,10.508232,659
SHAPE00109,45.807606,10.508344,660
SHAPE00109,45.80765,10.508446,661
SHAPE00109,45.807743,10.508544,662
SHAPE00109,45.808178,10.508959,663
SHAPE00109,45.808205,10.508988,664
SHAPE00109,45.80872,10.509578,665
SHAPE00109,45.808876,10.509817,666
SHAPE00109,45.808876,10.509817,667
SHAPE00109,45.80899,10.509988,668
SHAPE00109,45.809685,10.511144,669
SHAPE00109,45.810337,10.512363,670
SHAPE00109,45.810463,10.512559,671
SHAPE00109,45.81062,10.512748,672
SHAPE00109,45.81111,10.513196,673
SHAPE00109,45.811207,10.513329,674
SHAPE00109,45.81132,10.513517,675
SHAPE00109,45.81154,10.513951,676
SHAPE00109,45.81169,10.514222,677
SHAPE00109,45.8118,10.514376,678
SHAPE00109,45.81205,10.514591,679
SHAPE00109,45.812534,10.514951,680
SHAPE00109,45.812653,10.51507,681
SHAPE00109,45.812725,10.515175,682
SHAPE00109,45.81278,10.515255,683
SHAPE00109,45.812965,10.515647,684
SHAPE00109,45.813015,10.515763,685
SHAPE00109,45.813076,10.515894,686
SHAPE00109,45.813076,10.515894,687
SHAPE00109,45.81323,10.516209,688
SHAPE00109,45.81346,10.516562,689
SHAPE00109,45.813698,10.51692,690
SHAPE00109,45.81387,10.517159,691
SHAPE00109,45.81465,10.518003,692
SHAPE00109,45.814735,10.518118,693
SHAPE00109,45.814774,10.518186,694
SHAPE00109,45.814854,10.518366,695
SHAPE00109,45.814915,10.518507,696
SHAPE00109,45.814964,10.518621,697
SHAPE00109,45.815018,10.518723,698
SHAPE00109,45.81508,10.518806,699
SHAPE00109,45.81516,10.518871,700
SHAPE00109,45.815285,10.518954,701
SHAPE00109,45.81581,10.519227,702
SHAPE00109,45.816185,10.51942,703
SHAPE00109,45.816307,10.519487,704
SHAPE00109,45.816414,10.519557,705
SHAPE00109,45.816494,10.519625,706
SHAPE00109,45.816574,10.519729,707
SHAPE00109,45.816814,10.520124,708
SHAPE00109,45.817375,10.521053,709
SHAPE00109,45.817654,10.521517,710
SHAPE00109,45.817913,10.521967,711
SHAPE00109,45.81802,10.522146,712
SHAPE00109,45.81813,10.522297,713
SHAPE00109,45.818287,10.522452,714
SHAPE00109,45.81845,10.522562,715
SHAPE00109,45.81853,10.522632,716
SHAPE00109,45.81862,10.522727,717
SHAPE00109,45.819057,10.523396,718
SHAPE00109,45.819347,10.523871,719
SHAPE00109,45.81955,10.524238,720
SHAPE00109,45.81961,10.524343,721
SHAPE00109,45.81966,10.524434,722
SHAPE00109,45.819756,10.5246,723
SHAPE00109,45.819756,10.5246,724
SHAPE00109,45.819847,10.524761,725
SHAPE00109,45.81995,10.524941,726
SHAPE00109,45.820515,10.525911,727
SHAPE00109,45.820663,10.526176,728
SHAPE00109,45.820766,10.526343,729
SHAPE00109,45.821106,10.526896,730
SHAPE00109,45.8212,10.527053,731
SHAPE00109,45.821293,10.527191,732
SHAPE00109,45.821365,10.52727,733
SHAPE00109,45.82177,10.52774,734
SHAPE00109,45.821953,10.527913,735
SHAPE00109,45.822014,10.527963,736
SHAPE00109,45.82215,10.528074,737
SHAPE00109,45.822296,10.528181,738
SHAPE00109,45.82244,10.528297,739
SHAPE00109,45.82268,10.528466,740
SHAPE00109,45.822884,10.528625,741
SHAPE00109,45.82332,10.528969,742
SHAPE00109,45.823612,10.529191,743
SHAPE00109,45.82365,10.529227,744
SHAPE00109,45.823746,10.529292,745
SHAPE00109,45.823875,10.529388,746
SHAPE00109,45.82399,10.529474,747
SHAPE00109,45.82405,10.529523,748
SHAPE00109,45.82408,10.529544,749
SHAPE00109,45.824306,10.52967,750
SHAPE00109,45.82468,10.529861,751
SHAPE00109,45.824894,10.52997,752
SHAPE00109,45.825012,10.530064,753
SHAPE00109,45.82506,10.530115,754
SHAPE00109,45.82506,10.530115,755
SHAPE00109,45.825127,10.530185,756
SHAPE00109,45.82519,10.530282,757
SHAPE00109,45.82532,10.530482,758
SHAPE00109,45.825424,10.530663,759
SHAPE00109,45.825478,10.53075,760
SHAPE00109,45.825512,10.530787,761
SHAPE00109,45.825615,10.530947,762
SHAPE00109,45.825775,10.531158,763
SHAPE00109,45.825974,10.531364,764
SHAPE00109,45.82618,10.531577,765
SHAPE00109,45.826294,10.531681,766
SHAPE00109,45.82634,10.531722,767
SHAPE00109,45.82647,10.531837,768
SHAPE00109,45.826805,10.532101,769
SHAPE00109,45.82686,10.532141,770
SHAPE00109,45.826927,10.532191,771
SHAPE00109,45.827263,10.532442,772
SHAPE00109,45.82729,10.532461,773
SHAPE00109,45.827385,10.532549,774
SHAPE00109,45.827694,10.533031,775
SHAPE00109,45.828403,10.534142,776
SHAPE00109,45.82861,10.534487,777
SHAPE00109,45.829082,10.535277,778
SHAPE00109,45.829185,10.535438,779
SHAPE00109,45.82922,10.535492,780
SHAPE00109,45.829247,10.535525,781
SHAPE00109,45.829338,10.53569,782
SHAPE00109,45.829338,10.53569,783
SHAPE00109,45.829437,10.535867,784
SHAPE00109,45.829567,10.536097,785
SHAPE00109,45.82962,10.536214,786
SHAPE00109,45.82963,10.536242,787
SHAPE00109,45.82971,10.536439,788
SHAPE00109,45.829773,10.536613,789
SHAPE00109,45.829845,10.536822,790
SHAPE00109,45.829945,10.537126,791
SHAPE00109,45.82999,10.537282,792
SHAPE00109,45.830124,10.537745,793
SHAPE00109,45.83016,10.537835,794
SHAPE00109,45.830265,10.5381,795
SHAPE00109,45.83034,10.538258,796
SHAPE00109,45.830475,10.53855,797
SHAPE00109,45.830513,10.538648,798
SHAPE00109,45.830593,10.538814,799
SHAPE00109,45.83068,10.539006,800
SHAPE00109,45.830727,10.539093,801
SHAPE00109,45.83085,10.539353,802
SHAPE00109,45.83089,10.539443,803
SHAPE00109,45.83099,10.539653,804
SHAPE00109,45.83099,10.539653,805
SHAPE00109,45.831272,10.540259,806
SHAPE00109,45.83138,10.540488,807
SHAPE00109,45.831524,10.540781,808
SHAPE00109,45.83154,10.54081,809
SHAPE00109,45.83168,10.541082,810
SHAPE00109,45.831856,10.541325,811
SHAPE00109,45.832043,10.541564,812
SHAPE00109,45.832207,10.541713,813
SHAPE00109,45.832413,10.541895,814
SHAPE00109,45.832474,10.541943,815
SHAPE00109,45.832542,10.541995,816
SHAPE00109,45.83295,10.542267,817
SHAPE00109,45.833252,10.542443,818
SHAPE00109,45.83369,10.542688,819
SHAPE00109,45.833767,10.542729,820
SHAPE00109,45.833916,10.542806,821
SHAPE00109,45.83404,10.542859,822
SHAPE00109,45.834064,10.542727,823
SHAPE00109,45.834064,10.542727,824
SHAPE00109,45.83404,10.542859,825
SHAPE00109,45.834236,10.54292,826
SHAPE00109,45.835705,10.543278,827
SHAPE00109,45.835934,10.543411,828
SHAPE00109,45.83605,10.543528,829
SHAPE00109,45.836174,10.543727,830
SHAPE00109,45.836216,10.543836,831
SHAPE00109,45.836365,10.544196,832
SHAPE00109,45.836464,10.544451,833
SHAPE00109,45.836494,10.544531,834
SHAPE00109,45.836613,10.544817,835
SHAPE00109,45.836914,10.545661,836
SHAPE00109,45.83707,10.546031,837
SHAPE00109,45.837162,10.546218,838
SHAPE00109,45.83728,10.546419,839
SHAPE00109,45.83748,10.54673,840
SHAPE00109,45.83765,10.547003,841
SHAPE00109,45.837852,10.547294,842
SHAPE00109,45.837902,10.547364,843
SHAPE00109,45.83817,10.547763,844
SHAPE00109,45.838238,10.547839,845
SHAPE00109,45.8383,10.547887,846
SHAPE00109,45.838387,10.547955,847
SHAPE00109,45.83848,10.547994,848
SHAPE00109,45.838543,10.548018,849
SHAPE00109,45.838966,10.548332,850
SHAPE00109,45.838966,10.548332,851
SHAPE00109,45.83904,10.548385,852
SHAPE00109,45.83911,10.548437,853
SHAPE00109,45.83926,10.548554,854
SHAPE00109,45.839355,10.548631,855
SHAPE00109,45.839447,10.548702,856
SHAPE00109,45.839676,10.548884,857
SHAPE00109,45.839745,10.548948,858
SHAPE00109,45.839836,10.549037,859
SHAPE00109,45.84002,10.549233,860
SHAPE00109,45.840034,10.549253,861
SHAPE00109,45.840122,10.549363,862
SHAPE00109,45.840313,10.549539,863
SHAPE00109,45.84045,10.549612,864
SHAPE00109,45.840538,10.54963,865
SHAPE00109,45.84056,10.549634,866
SHAPE00109,45.84084,10.549674,867
SHAPE00109,45.840908,10.549687,868
SHAPE00109,45.841213,10.549745,869
SHAPE00109,45.84138,10.549831,870
SHAPE00109,45.841537,10.549952,871
SHAPE00109,45.84168,10.550088,872
SHAPE00109,45.841763,10.550168,873
SHAPE00109,45.84188,10.550282,874
SHAPE00109,45.842125,10.550415,875
SHAPE00109,45.842278,10.550488,876
SHAPE00109,45.84229,10.550495,877
SHAPE00109,45.84229,10.550495,878
SHAPE00109,45.842327,10.550516,879
SHAPE00109,45.84236,10.550537,880
SHAPE00109,45.84255,10.55065,881
SHAPE00109,45.84271,10.550771,882
SHAPE00109,45.84273,10.550787,883
SHAPE00109,45.84286,10.550882,884
SHAPE00109,45.84295,10.550938,885
SHAPE00109,45.843113,10.551042,886
SHAPE00109,45.843304,10.551188,887
SHAPE00109,45.843575,10.551413,888
SHAPE00109,45.84377,10.551584,889
SHAPE00109,45.84407,10.551818,890
SHAPE00109,45.844902,10.552589,891
SHAPE00109,45.84509,10.552755,892
SHAPE00109,45.846004,10.553574,893
SHAPE00109,45.846066,10.553628,894
SHAPE00109,45.84645,10.553994,895
SHAPE00109,45.846596,10.554132,896
SHAPE00109,45.84683,10.55437,897
SHAPE00109,45.846893,10.554451,898
SHAPE00109,45.84708,10.554691,899
SHAPE00109,45.84725,10.554989,900
SHAPE00109,45.847492,10.555488,901
SHAPE00109,45.84783,10.556268,902
SHAPE00109,45.848225,10.557238,903
SHAPE00109,45.84825,10.557309,904
SHAPE00109,45.848507,10.557938,905
SHAPE00109,45.84855,10.55804,906
SHAPE00109,45.848778,10.558612,907
SHAPE00109,45.848778,10.558612,908
SHAPE00109,45.848793,10.558648,909
SHAPE00109,45.848843,10.558784,910
SHAPE00109,45.84899,10.559163,911
SHAPE00109,45.849087,10.55942,912
SHAPE00109,45.849125,10.559514,913
SHAPE00109,45.84924,10.559813,914
SHAPE00109,45.84926,10.559859,915
SHAPE00109,45.849537,10.560504,916
SHAPE00109,45.84997,10.561567,917
SHAPE00109,45.850292,10.562369,918
SHAPE00109,45.850327,10.562453,919
SHAPE00109,45.85034,10.562493,920
SHAPE00109,45.850395,10.562613,921
SHAPE00109,45.85042,10.562684,922
SHAPE00109,45.850567,10.56305,923
SHAPE00109,45.850624,10.563341,924
SHAPE00109,45.850845,10.564024,925
SHAPE00109,45.850994,10.564338,926
SHAPE00109,45.851112,10.564502,927
SHAPE00109,45.851303,10.564687,928
SHAPE00109,45.85148,10.564848,929
SHAPE00109,45.851826,10.565195,930
SHAPE00109,45.8519,10.565275,931
SHAPE00109,45.851963,10.565345,932
SHAPE00109,45.85209,10.565506,933
SHAPE00109,45.852215,10.565643,934
SHAPE00109,45.852314,10.565761,935
SHAPE00109,45.852356,10.565813,936
SHAPE00109,45.85248,10.565962,937
SHAPE00109,45.85248,10.565962,938
SHAPE00109,45.852726,10.566248,939
SHAPE00109,45.852978,10.566502,940
SHAPE00109,45.853054,10.566559,941
SHAPE00109,45.85342,10.566812,942
SHAPE00109,45.853687,10.566992,943
SHAPE00109,45.854,10.567209,944
SHAPE00109,45.854046,10.567234,945
SHAPE00109,45.854176,10.567302,946
SHAPE00109,45.854343,10.567348,947
SHAPE00109,45.85431,10.567919,948
SHAPE00109,45.854298,10.568444,949
SHAPE00109,45.85431,10.568892,950
SHAPE00109,45.854317,10.569011,951
SHAPE00109,45.85432,10.569065,952
SHAPE00109,45.85432,10.569143,953
SHAPE00109,45.854343,10.569265,954
SHAPE00109,45.85436,10.569853,955
SHAPE00109,45.854378,10.570251,956
SHAPE00109,45.854397,10.570763,957
SHAPE00109,45.8544,10.570825,958
SHAPE00109,45.854416,10.57123,959
SHAPE00109,45.85441,10.571517,960
SHAPE00109,45.854378,10.571778,961
SHAPE00109,45.854248,10.572154,962
SHAPE00109,45.854156,10.572312,963
SHAPE00109,45.854107,10.572385,964
SHAPE00109,45.854073,10.57244,965
SHAPE00109,45.853962,10.572558,966
SHAPE00109,45.853718,10.572796,967
SHAPE00109,45.85367,10.572845,968
SHAPE00109,45.85349,10.573018,969
SHAPE00109,45.853306,10.573206,970
SHAPE00109,45.853268,10.573245,971
SHAPE00109,45.852962,10.57356,972
SHAPE00109,45.85292,10.573607,973
SHAPE00109,45.8529,10.57363,974
SHAPE00109,45.852837,10.573691,975
SHAPE00109,45.852757,10.573768,976
SHAPE00109,45.852585,10.573927,977
SHAPE00109,45.852413,10.574058,978
SHAPE00109,45.852333,10.574118,979
SHAPE00109,45.85221,10.574198,980
SHAPE00109,45.851982,10.574345,981
SHAPE00109,45.851833,10.574373,982
SHAPE00109,45.85163,10.574389,983
SHAPE00109,45.851486,10.5744,984
SHAPE00109,45.851196,10.574382,985
SHAPE00109,45.85111,10.574402,986
SHAPE00109,45.851013,10.574447,987
SHAPE00109,45.85079,10.574651,988
SHAPE00109,45.85055,10.574878,989
SHAPE00109,45.850487,10.57495,990
SHAPE00109,45.850376,10.575073,991
SHAPE00109,45.850212,10.575259,992
SHAPE00109,45.850212,10.575259,993
SHAPE00109,45.850063,10.57543,994
SHAPE00109,45.84993,10.575582,995
SHAPE00109,45.84984,10.575686,996
SHAPE00109,45.849808,10.57572,997
SHAPE00109,45.849724,10.575815,998
SHAPE00109,45.84969,10.575859,999
SHAPE00109,45.84961,10.57597,1000
SHAPE00109,45.849518,10.57609,1001
SHAPE00109,45.849453,10.576182,1002
SHAPE00109,45.849407,10.575974,1003
SHAPE00109,45.84942,10.575753,1004
SHAPE00109,45.84944,10.575417,1005
SHAPE00109,45.84947,10.575109,1006
SHAPE00109,45.849487,10.574895,1007
SHAPE00109,45.84949,10.57481,1008
SHAPE00109,45.849514,10.574542,1009
SHAPE00109,45.84952,10.57431,1010
SHAPE00109,45.84929,10.574319,1011
SHAPE00109,45.84925,10.574327,1012
SHAPE00109,45.84918,10.574341,1013
SHAPE00109,45.84904,10.574367,1014
SHAPE00109,45.84855,10.574448,1015
SHAPE00109,45.848473,10.57446,1016
SHAPE00109,45.848473,10.57446,1017
SHAPE00109,45.84855,10.574448,1018
SHAPE00109,45.84904,10.574367,1019
SHAPE00109,45.84918,10.574341,1020
SHAPE00109,45.84925,10.574327,1021
SHAPE00109,45.84929,10.574319,1022
SHAPE00109,45.84952,10.57431,1023
SHAPE00109,45.849514,10.574542,1024
SHAPE00109,45.84949,10.57481,1025
SHAPE00109,45.849487,10.574895,1026
SHAPE00109,45.84947,10.575109,1027
SHAPE00109,45.84944,10.575417,1028
SHAPE00109,45.84942,10.575753,1029
SHAPE00109,45.849407,10.575974,1030
SHAPE00109,45.849453,10.576182,1031
SHAPE00109,45.849342,10.576439,1032
SHAPE00109,45.84928,10.576763,1033
SHAPE00109,45.849274,10.5768,1034
SHAPE00109,45.849228,10.577012,1035
SHAPE00109,45.849205,10.577104,1036
SHAPE00109,45.84915,10.577346,1037
SHAPE00109,45.849087,10.577621,1038
SHAPE00109,45.849056,10.577699,1039
SHAPE00109,45.849022,10.577777,1040
SHAPE00109,45.848927,10.577984,1041
SHAPE00109,45.84889,10.578075,1042
SHAPE00109,45.848858,10.578148,1043
SHAPE00109,45.848858,10.578148,1044
SHAPE00109,45.84889,10.578075,1045
SHAPE00109,45.848927,10.577984,1046
SHAPE00109,45.849022,10.577777,1047
SHAPE00109,45.849056,10.577699,1048
SHAPE00109,45.849087,10.577621,1049
SHAPE00109,45.84915,10.577346,1050
SHAPE00109,45.849205,10.577104,1051
SHAPE00109,45.849228,10.577012,1052
SHAPE00109,45.849274,10.5768,1053
SHAPE00109,45.84928,10.576763,1054
SHAPE00109,45.849342,10.576439,1055
SHAPE00109,45.849453,10.576182,1056
SHAPE00109,45.849518,10.57609,1057
SHAPE00109,45.84961,10.57597,1058
SHAPE00109,45.84969,10.575859,1059
SHAPE00109,45.849724,10.575815,1060
SHAPE00109,45.849808,10.57572,1061
SHAPE00109,45.84984,10.575686,1062
SHAPE00109,45.84993,10.575582,1063
SHAPE00109,45.850063,10.57543,1064
SHAPE00109,45.850376,10.575073,1065
SHAPE00109,45.850376,10.575073,1066
SHAPE00109,45.850487,10.57495,1067
SHAPE00109,45.85055,10.574878,1068
SHAPE00109,45.85079,10.574651,1069
SHAPE00109,45.851013,10.574447,1070
SHAPE00109,45.85111,10.574402,1071
SHAPE00109,45.851196,10.574382,1072
SHAPE00109,45.851486,10.5744,1073
SHAPE00109,45.85163,10.574389,1074
SHAPE00109,45.851833,10.574373,1075
SHAPE00109,45.851982,10.574345,1076
SHAPE00109,45.85221,10.574198,1077
SHAPE00109,45.852333,10.574118,1078
SHAPE00109,45.852413,10.574058,1079
SHAPE00109,45.852585,10.573927,1080
SHAPE00109,45.852757,10.573768,1081
SHAPE00109,45.852837,10.573691,1082
SHAPE00109,45.8529,10.57363,1083
SHAPE00109,45.85292,10.573607,1084
SHAPE00109,45.852962,10.57356,1085
SHAPE00109,45.853268,10.573245,1086
SHAPE00109,45.853306,10.573206,1087
SHAPE00109,45.85349,10.573018,1088
SHAPE00109,45.85367,10.572845,1089
SHAPE00109,45.853718,10.572796,1090
SHAPE00109,45.853962,10.572558,1091
SHAPE00109,45.854073,10.57244,1092
SHAPE00109,45.854107,10.572385,1093
SHAPE00109,45.854156,10.572312,1094
SHAPE00109,45.854248,10.572154,1095
SHAPE00109,45.854378,10.571778,1096
SHAPE00109,45.85441,10.571517,1097
SHAPE00109,45.854416,10.57123,1098
SHAPE00109,45.8544,10.570825,1099
SHAPE00109,45.854397,10.570763,1100
SHAPE00109,45.854378,10.570251,1101
SHAPE00109,45.85436,10.569853,1102
SHAPE00109,45.854343,10.569265,1103
SHAPE00109,45.85432,10.569143,1104
SHAPE00109,45.85432,10.569065,1105
SHAPE00109,45.854317,10.569011,1106
SHAPE00109,45.85431,10.568892,1107
SHAPE00109,45.854298,10.568444,1108
SHAPE00109,45.85431,10.567919,1109
SHAPE00109,45.854343,10.567348,1110
SHAPE00109,45.85443,10.567258,1111
SHAPE00109,45.854538,10.567157,1112
SHAPE00109,45.8546,10.567112,1113
SHAPE00109,45.854633,10.567093,1114
SHAPE00109,45.854633,10.567093,1115
SHAPE00109,45.854706,10.567054,1116
SHAPE00109,45.854946,10.566986,1117
SHAPE00109,45.855,10.566976,1118
SHAPE00109,45.855186,10.566939,1119
SHAPE00109,45.855392,10.566858,1120
SHAPE00109,45.855434,10.566832,1121
SHAPE00109,45.85549,10.566796,1122
SHAPE00109,45.855625,10.566679,1123
SHAPE00109,45.855736,10.566566,1124
SHAPE00109,45.855793,10.566505,1125
SHAPE00109,45.855892,10.566397,1126
SHAPE00109,45.85605,10.566247,1127
SHAPE00109,45.856186,10.566149,1128
SHAPE00109,45.856277,10.566112,1129
SHAPE00109,45.85643,10.566117,1130
SHAPE00109,45.856636,10.566196,1131
SHAPE00109,45.856937,10.566341,1132
SHAPE00109,45.857056,10.566435,1133
SHAPE00109,45.85721,10.566642,1134
SHAPE00109,45.857258,10.566705,1135
SHAPE00109,45.85786,10.567672,1136
SHAPE00109,45.858074,10.568024,1137
SHAPE00109,45.858303,10.568378,1138
SHAPE00109,45.858456,10.568595,1139
SHAPE00109,45.85859,10.568767,1140
SHAPE00109,45.858635,10.568867,1141
SHAPE00109,45.858692,10.569009,1142
SHAPE00109,45.858707,10.569145,1143
SHAPE00109,45.858723,10.569352,1144
SHAPE00109,45.85874,10.569586,1145
SHAPE00109,45.858746,10.569731,1146
SHAPE00109,45.85876,10.569815,1147
SHAPE00109,45.858776,10.569887,1148
SHAPE00109,45.8588,10.569944,1149
SHAPE00109,45.858814,10.569979,1150
SHAPE00109,45.858826,10.569991,1151
SHAPE00109,45.85885,10.570015,1152
SHAPE00109,45.85886,10.570024,1153
SHAPE00109,45.858875,10.570036,1154
SHAPE00109,45.85893,10.570079,1155
SHAPE00109,45.859028,10.570102,1156
SHAPE00109,45.859127,10.570122,1157
SHAPE00109,45.85929,10.570193,1158
SHAPE00109,45.859344,10.570249,1159
SHAPE00109,45.859406,10.570284,1160
SHAPE00109,45.85947,10.570295,1161
SHAPE00109,45.859604,10.570366,1162
SHAPE00109,45.859653,10.570382,1163
SHAPE00109,45.85973,10.570445,1164
SHAPE00109,45.859764,10.570511,1165
SHAPE00109,45.859787,10.570577,1166
SHAPE00109,45.85987,10.570728,1167
SHAPE00109,45.861103,10.573101,1168
SHAPE00109,45.861225,10.573327,1169
SHAPE00109,45.861553,10.573936,1170
SHAPE00109,45.861767,10.574274,1171
SHAPE00109,45.862076,10.574684,1172
SHAPE00109,45.862427,10.575092,1173
SHAPE00109,45.862797,10.575461,1174
SHAPE00109,45.8639,10.576416,1175
SHAPE00109,45.864243,10.576769,1176
SHAPE00109,45.864548,10.577101,1177
SHAPE00109,45.864902,10.577578,1178
SHAPE00109,45.865543,10.578497,1179
SHAPE00109,45.86577,10.578827,1180
SHAPE00109,45.86577,10.578827,1181
SHAPE00109,45.866016,10.57919,1182
SHAPE00109,45.86873,10.583165,1183
SHAPE00109,45.86905,10.583631,1184
SHAPE00109,45.869892,10.584868,1185
SHAPE00109,45.87027,10.585296,1186
SHAPE00109,45.87063,10.585644,1187
SHAPE00109,45.87181,10.586596,1188
SHAPE00109,45.87455,10.588515,1189
SHAPE00109,45.87466,10.588593,1190
SHAPE00109,45.8748,10.588703,1191
SHAPE00109,45.8748,10.588703,1192
SHAPE00109,45.875237,10.589037,1193
SHAPE00109,45.875378,10.589318,1194
SHAPE00109,45.875477,10.589526,1195
SHAPE00109,45.87556,10.589694,1196
SHAPE00109,45.875546,10.589808,1197
SHAPE00109,45.875553,10.589925,1198
SHAPE00109,45.875565,10.589992,1199
SHAPE00109,45.87558,10.590038,1200
SHAPE00109,45.875633,10.590136,1201
SHAPE00109,45.87571,10.590208,1202
SHAPE00109,45.875805,10.590244,1203
SHAPE00109,45.875904,10.590233,1204
SHAPE00109,45.875973,10.590192,1205
SHAPE00109,45.876034,10.590127,1206
SHAPE00109,45.87608,10.590042,1207
SHAPE00109,45.876106,10.589944,1208
SHAPE00109,45.876118,10.589838,1209
SHAPE00109,45.87641,10.589879,1210
SHAPE00109,45.87731,10.590517,1211
SHAPE00109,45.87815,10.591116,1212
SHAPE00109,45.880325,10.592681,1213
SHAPE00109,45.880325,10.592681,1214
SHAPE00109,45.881622,10.593613,1215
SHAPE00109,45.88273,10.594408,1216
SHAPE00109,45.88283,10.594481,1217
SHAPE00109,45.882877,10.594512,1218
SHAPE00109,45.883793,10.595174,1219
SHAPE00109,45.884033,10.595348,1220
SHAPE00109,45.88416,10.595426,1221
SHAPE00109,45.884277,10.595515,1222
SHAPE00109,45.884365,10.595588,1223
SHAPE00109,45.884445,10.595669,1224
SHAPE00109,45.88459,10.595863,1225
SHAPE00109,45.8848,10.59624,1226
SHAPE00109,45.88483,10.596294,1227
SHAPE00109,45.885036,10.596703,1228
SHAPE00109,45.88506,10.596744,1229
SHAPE00109,45.885094,10.596814,1230
SHAPE00109,45.885128,10.596766,1231
SHAPE00109,45.88515,10.596717,1232
SHAPE00109,45.88515,10.596717,1233
SHAPE00109,45.885128,10.596766,1234
SHAPE00109,45.885094,10.596814,1235
SHAPE00109,45.88533,10.597265,1236
SHAPE00109,45.88541,10.597421,1237
SHAPE00109,45.885494,10.597582,1238
SHAPE00109,45.885525,10.597639,1239
SHAPE00109,45.885925,10.598415,1240
SHAPE00109,45.886,10.59856,1241
SHAPE00109,45.886257,10.598864,1242
SHAPE00109,45.8864,10.598964,1243
SHAPE00109,45.886482,10.599007,1244
SHAPE00109,45.886562,10.599041,1245
SHAPE00109,45.886612,10.599052,1246
SHAPE00109,45.88668,10.599071,1247
SHAPE00109,45.88672,10.59908,1248
SHAPE00109,45.887054,10.599164,1249
SHAPE00109,45.887394,10.59925,1250
SHAPE00109,45.887897,10.599378,1251
SHAPE00109,45.887928,10.599385,1252
SHAPE00109,45.88833,10.599478,1253
SHAPE00109,45.88865,10.599551,1254
SHAPE00109,45.88878,10.599589,1255
SHAPE00109,45.888878,10.599645,1256
SHAPE00109,45.888935,10.599687,1257
SHAPE00109,45.888935,10.599687,1258
SHAPE00109,45.888954,10.5997,1259
SHAPE00109,45.889236,10.599909,1260
SHAPE00109,45.889328,10.599984,1261
SHAPE00109,45.889633,10.600233,1262
SHAPE00109,45.89002,10.600549,1263
SHAPE00109,45.89038,10.600844,1264
SHAPE00109,45.890682,10.601089,1265
SHAPE00109,45.89081,10.601192,1266
SHAPE00109,45.891205,10.601504,1267
SHAPE00109,45.891224,10.601467,1268
SHAPE00109,45.891235,10.601427,1269
SHAPE00109,45.891247,10.601374,1270
SHAPE00109,45.891407,10.601512,1271
SHAPE00109,45.891407,10.601512,1272
SHAPE00109,45.89143,10.601533,1273
SHAPE00109,45.891544,10.601633,1274
SHAPE00109,45.891563,10.601787,1275
SHAPE00109,45.89182,10.601995,1276
SHAPE00109,45.891933,10.602088,1277
SHAPE00109,45.89205,10.602182,1278
SHAPE00109,45.892315,10.602396,1279
SHAPE00109,45.892517,10.602561,1280
SHAPE00109,45.892544,10.602582,1281
SHAPE00109,45.892677,10.602674,1282
SHAPE00109,45.893127,10.603026,1283
SHAPE00109,45.89392,10.603653,1284
SHAPE00109,45.89417,10.603927,1285
SHAPE00109,45.894226,10.604018,1286
SHAPE00109,45.894318,10.604153,1287
SHAPE00109,45.894585,10.604781,1288
SHAPE00109,45.89461,10.604833,1289
SHAPE00109,45.89477,10.605165,1290
SHAPE00109,45.894928,10.605444,1291
SHAPE00109,45.895126,10.60569,1292
SHAPE00109,45.89535,10.605927,1293
SHAPE00109,45.89599,10.606499,1294
SHAPE00109,45.89606,10.606563,1295
SHAPE00109,45.89606,10.606563,1296
SHAPE00109,45.89624,10.606725,1297
SHAPE00109,45.896255,10.606737,1298
SHAPE00109,45.89642,10.606883,1299
SHAPE00109,45.896595,10.607033,1300
SHAPE00109,45.896847,10.607248,1301
SHAPE00109,45.897587,10.607909,1302
SHAPE00109,45.897972,10.608144,1303
SHAPE00109,45.89835,10.608315,1304
SHAPE00109,45.898556,10.60836,1305
SHAPE00109,45.89893,10.608433,1306
SHAPE00109,45.89946,10.608438,1307
SHAPE00109,45.89977,10.608405,1308
SHAPE00109,45.900158,10.60829,1309
SHAPE00109,45.901745,10.607569,1310
SHAPE00109,45.902122,10.607447,1311
SHAPE00109,45.902325,10.607447,1312
SHAPE00109,45.902485,10.607486,1313
SHAPE00109,45.90286,10.607667,1314
SHAPE00109,45.903393,10.607933,1315
SHAPE00109,45.903797,10.608152,1316
SHAPE00109,45.904278,10.608449,1317
SHAPE00109,45.90431,10.608456,1318
SHAPE00109,45.90431,10.608456,1319
SHAPE00109,45.90445,10.608488,1320
SHAPE00109,45.90492,10.608594,1321
SHAPE00109,45.905415,10.608677,1322
SHAPE00109,45.90576,10.60881,1323
SHAPE00109,45.905956,10.609013,1324
SHAPE00109,45.906124,10.609271,1325
SHAPE00109,45.906242,10.609605,1326
SHAPE00109,45.906357,10.609951,1327
SHAPE00109,45.906494,10.610405,1328
SHAPE00109,45.906555,10.610597,1329
SHAPE00109,45.90676,10.611188,1330
SHAPE00109,45.907284,10.612568,1331
SHAPE00109,45.907528,10.613188,1332
SHAPE00109,45.90786,10.613825,1333
SHAPE00109,45.90798,10.614007,1334
SHAPE00109,45.90811,10.614152,1335
SHAPE00109,45.90876,10.613483,1336
SHAPE00109,45.90891,10.613386,1337
SHAPE00109,45.909344,10.613296,1338
SHAPE00109,45.909527,10.613224,1339
SHAPE00109,45.909668,10.613133,1340
SHAPE00109,45.91008,10.612788,1341
SHAPE00109,45.910122,10.612728,1342
SHAPE00109,45.91019,10.612638,1343
SHAPE00109,45.91026,10.612542,1344
SHAPE00109,45.910385,10.612356,1345
SHAPE00109,45.910427,10.612292,1346
SHAPE00109,45.91051,10.612102,1347
SHAPE00109,45.910595,10.611935,1348
SHAPE00109,45.910637,10.611899,1349
SHAPE00109,45.910606,10.611854,1350
SHAPE00109,45.910606,10.611854,1351
SHAPE00109,45.910637,10.611899,1352
SHAPE00109,45.910595,10.611935,1353
SHAPE00109,45.91051,10.612102,1354
SHAPE00109,45.910427,10.612292,1355
SHAPE00109,45.910385,10.612356,1356
SHAPE00109,45.91026,10.612542,1357
SHAPE00109,45.91019,10.612638,1358
SHAPE00109,45.910122,10.612728,1359
SHAPE00109,45.91008,10.612788,1360
SHAPE00109,45.909668,10.613133,1361
SHAPE00109,45.909527,10.613224,1362
SHAPE00109,45.909344,10.613296,1363
SHAPE00109,45.90891,10.613386,1364
SHAPE00109,45.90876,10.613483,1365
SHAPE00109,45.90811,10.614152,1366
SHAPE00109,45.908062,10.61425,1367
SHAPE00109,45.907887,10.614483,1368
SHAPE00109,45.90782,10.614612,1369
SHAPE00109,45.907787,10.614841,1370
SHAPE00109,45.90785,10.615026,1371
SHAPE00109,45.907986,10.615202,1372
SHAPE00109,45.90815,10.615302,1373
SHAPE00109,45.908318,10.615371,1374
SHAPE00109,45.908703,10.615356,1375
SHAPE00109,45.90881,10.615486,1376
SHAPE00109,45.90891,10.615602,1377
SHAPE00109,45.909115,10.615841,1378
SHAPE00109,45.909542,10.61627,1379
SHAPE00109,45.90981,10.616538,1380
SHAPE00109,45.91031,10.617006,1381
SHAPE00109,45.91239,10.618959,1382
SHAPE00109,45.912754,10.619298,1383
SHAPE00109,45.91286,10.619398,1384
SHAPE00109,45.91286,10.619398,1385
SHAPE00109,45.91363,10.620119,1386
SHAPE00109,45.914047,10.620542,1387
SHAPE00109,45.914516,10.621183,1388
SHAPE00109,45.91532,10.62229,1389
SHAPE00109,45.915585,10.622618,1390
SHAPE00109,45.91573,10.622673,1391
SHAPE00109,45.915714,10.622749,1392
SHAPE00109,45.915714,10.622829,1393
SHAPE00109,45.91573,10.622906,1394
SHAPE00109,45.91576,10.622973,1395
SHAPE00109,45.91581,10.623033,1396
SHAPE00109,45.91587,10.623066,1397
SHAPE00109,45.915936,10.623068,1398
SHAPE00109,45.915997,10.623038,1399
SHAPE00109,45.91605,10.622982,1400
SHAPE00109,45.916893,10.624293,1401
SHAPE00109,45.917217,10.624787,1402
SHAPE00109,45.917427,10.625034,1403
SHAPE00109,45.91764,10.625258,1404
SHAPE00109,45.91833,10.625818,1405
SHAPE00109,45.91867,10.626081,1406
SHAPE00109,45.919067,10.626344,1407
SHAPE00109,45.92002,10.626839,1408
SHAPE00109,45.920773,10.627299,1409
SHAPE00109,45.921005,10.627515,1410
SHAPE00109,45.92122,10.627791,1411
SHAPE00109,45.921364,10.628055,1412
SHAPE00109,45.92148,10.628411,1413
SHAPE00109,45.92162,10.628866,1414
SHAPE00109,45.92198,10.63004,1415
SHAPE00109,45.92206,10.630214,1416
SHAPE00109,45.922157,10.630408,1417
SHAPE00109,45.922367,10.630788,1418
SHAPE00109,45.92255,10.631068,1419
SHAPE00109,45.922707,10.631241,1420
SHAPE00109,45.922848,10.631374,1421
SHAPE00109,45.923264,10.63168,1422
SHAPE00109,45.92367,10.631978,1423
SHAPE00109,45.924473,10.632706,1424
SHAPE00109,45.924473,10.632706,1425
SHAPE00109,45.92453,10.632759,1426
SHAPE00109,45.925,10.633177,1427
SHAPE00109,45.925465,10.633525,1428
SHAPE00109,45.92597,10.633853,1429
SHAPE00109,45.92668,10.634234,1430
SHAPE00109,45.927086,10.634521,1431
SHAPE00109,45.927467,10.634816,1432
SHAPE00109,45.927685,10.634999,1433
SHAPE00109,45.92777,10.635061,1434
SHAPE00109,45.927895,10.635153,1435
SHAPE00109,45.928925,10.635941,1436
SHAPE00109,45.92914,10.636064,1437
SHAPE00109,45.929867,10.636553,1438
SHAPE00109,45.929886,10.636564,1439
SHAPE00109,45.930275,10.636841,1440
SHAPE00109,45.930664,10.637118,1441
SHAPE00109,45.931267,10.637541,1442
SHAPE00109,45.931267,10.637541,1443
SHAPE00109,45.931274,10.637547,1444
SHAPE00109,45.93132,10.637579,1445
SHAPE00109,45.93151,10.637714,1446
SHAPE00109,45.93161,10.637762,1447
SHAPE00109,45.931595,10.637868,1448
SHAPE00109,45.931614,10.637973,1449
SHAPE00109,45.931656,10.638061,1450
SHAPE00109,45.93172,10.638116,1451
SHAPE00109,45.931793,10.638131,1452
SHAPE00109,45.931866,10.638103,1453
SHAPE00109,45.931927,10.638038,1454
SHAPE00109,45.931957,10.637962,1455
SHAPE00109,45.931973,10.637876,1456
SHAPE00109,45.931965,10.637787,1457
SHAPE00109,45.932114,10.637754,1458
SHAPE00109,45.93219,10.637746,1459
SHAPE00109,45.93227,10.637746,1460
SHAPE00109,45.932358,10.637765,1461
SHAPE00109,45.93243,10.637817,1462
SHAPE00109,45.93249,10.637886,1463
SHAPE00109,45.93254,10.637975,1464
SHAPE00109,45.93259,10.638085,1465
SHAPE00109,45.932632,10.638193,1466
SHAPE00109,45.93264,10.638211,1467
SHAPE00109,45.932686,10.638337,1468
SHAPE00109,45.93275,10.638434,1469
SHAPE00109,45.93291,10.6386,1470
SHAPE00109,45.93316,10.638815,1471
SHAPE00109,45.933308,10.638921,1472
SHAPE00109,45.93338,10.639021,1473
SHAPE00109,45.933624,10.639434,1474
SHAPE00109,45.933773,10.639581,1475
SHAPE00109,45.933903,10.639647,1476
SHAPE00109,45.93405,10.63968,1477
SHAPE00109,45.934288,10.639685,1478
SHAPE00109,45.934666,10.639678,1479
SHAPE00109,45.93483,10.639658,1480
SHAPE00109,45.935,10.639597,1481
SHAPE00109,45.935135,10.639509,1482
SHAPE00109,45.935265,10.639421,1483
SHAPE00109,45.935425,10.63932,1484
SHAPE00109,45.935467,10.639296,1485
SHAPE00109,45.93574,10.639131,1486
SHAPE00109,45.93574,10.639131,1487
SHAPE00109,45.93596,10.638999,1488
SHAPE00109,45.935986,10.638985,1489
SHAPE00109,45.935997,10.638977,1490
SHAPE00109,45.93619,10.638857,1491
SHAPE00109,45.936398,10.638695,1492
SHAPE00109,45.936462,10.638627,1493
SHAPE00109,45.9367,10.638369,1494
SHAPE00109,45.93696,10.638057,1495
SHAPE00109,45.937035,10.637987,1496
SHAPE00109,45.937126,10.637919,1497
SHAPE00109,45.937256,10.637891,1498
SHAPE00109,45.937393,10.637905,1499
SHAPE00109,45.937553,10.63795,1500
SHAPE00109,45.937656,10.637978,1501
SHAPE00109,45.937878,10.63804,1502
SHAPE00109,45.93803,10.638114,1503
SHAPE00109,45.93825,10.638231,1504
SHAPE00109,45.93839,10.638313,1505
SHAPE00109,45.93865,10.638465,1506
SHAPE00109,45.938988,10.638668,1507
SHAPE00109,45.939102,10.638741,1508
SHAPE00109,45.939137,10.638763,1509
SHAPE00109,45.939163,10.638781,1510
SHAPE00109,45.939163,10.638781,1511
SHAPE00109,45.939434,10.63894,1512
SHAPE00109,45.93952,10.639012,1513
SHAPE00109,45.939774,10.639243,1514
SHAPE00109,45.939793,10.639261,1515
SHAPE00109,45.94004,10.639526,1516
SHAPE00109,45.940174,10.639653,1517
SHAPE00109,45.940247,10.639698,1518
SHAPE00109,45.94031,10.639729,1519
SHAPE00109,45.94053,10.639823,1520
SHAPE00109,45.940643,10.639885,1521
SHAPE00109,45.9408,10.639953,1522
SHAPE00109,45.941177,10.640119,1523
SHAPE00109,45.941196,10.640133,1524
SHAPE00109,45.941513,10.640275,1525
SHAPE00109,45.941628,10.640327,1526
SHAPE00109,45.94263,10.640793,1527
SHAPE00109,45.94284,10.64089,1528
SHAPE00109,45.942905,10.640921,1529
SHAPE00109,45.943024,10.641,1530
SHAPE00109,45.943146,10.641127,1531
SHAPE00109,45.943317,10.641368,1532
SHAPE00109,45.943478,10.641619,1533
SHAPE00109,45.943615,10.641844,1534
SHAPE00109,45.94399,10.64246,1535
SHAPE00109,45.944077,10.642601,1536
SHAPE00109,45.944077,10.642601,1537
SHAPE00109,45.944176,10.642766,1538
SHAPE00109,45.94469,10.643661,1539
SHAPE00109,45.94478,10.643802,1540
SHAPE00109,45.945007,10.644128,1541
SHAPE00109,45.945415,10.644588,1542
SHAPE00109,45.945507,10.644677,1543
SHAPE00109,45.945557,10.644727,1544
SHAPE00109,45.94568,10.644793,1545
SHAPE00109,45.946053,10.644879,1546
SHAPE00109,45.946285,10.644931,1547
SHAPE00109,45.946484,10.644993,1548
SHAPE00109,45.946785,10.645176,1549
SHAPE00109,45.946926,10.645266,1550
SHAPE00109,45.947235,10.645464,1551
SHAPE00109,45.94727,10.645488,1552
SHAPE00109,45.947304,10.645348,1553
SHAPE00109,45.94738,10.645287,1554
SHAPE00109,45.94762,10.645386,1555
SHAPE00109,45.94771,10.645447,1556
SHAPE00109,45.948067,10.645722,1557
SHAPE00109,45.948296,10.645873,1558
SHAPE00109,45.948627,10.646081,1559
SHAPE00109,45.9491,10.646235,1560
SHAPE00109,45.949394,10.646364,1561
SHAPE00109,45.949593,10.646504,1562
SHAPE00109,45.94978,10.646626,1563
SHAPE00109,45.949955,10.646701,1564
SHAPE00109,45.950207,10.64684,1565
SHAPE00109,45.9505,10.646942,1566
SHAPE00109,45.950962,10.647048,1567
SHAPE00109,45.95144,10.647247,1568
SHAPE00109,45.95182,10.647405,1569
SHAPE00109,45.95209,10.647592,1570
SHAPE00109,45.952286,10.647763,1571
SHAPE00109,45.952454,10.647941,1572
SHAPE00109,45.952553,10.647976,1573
SHAPE00109,45.952744,10.647925,1574
SHAPE00109,45.95282,10.647923,1575
SHAPE00109,45.953053,10.648081,1576
SHAPE00109,45.953175,10.648186,1577
SHAPE00109,45.95325,10.648249,1578
SHAPE00109,45.95344,10.648413,1579
SHAPE00109,45.95351,10.648468,1580
SHAPE00109,45.953648,10.648505,1581
SHAPE00109,45.953747,10.648531,1582
SHAPE00109,45.954014,10.648601,1583
SHAPE00109,45.954388,10.648798,1584
SHAPE00109,45.95452,10.648904,1585
SHAPE00109,45.954613,10.649054,1586
SHAPE00109,45.954803,10.649375,1587
SHAPE00109,45.954926,10.649734,1588
SHAPE00109,45.954998,10.649983,1589
SHAPE00109,45.95504,10.650235,1590
SHAPE00109,45.955074,10.650301,1591
SHAPE00109,45.955162,10.650409,1592
SHAPE00109,45.955254,10.650503,1593
SHAPE00109,45.955338,10.650558,1594
SHAPE00109,45.955402,10.650668,1595
SHAPE00109,45.95521,10.650532,1596
SHAPE00109,45.954746,10.650249,1597
SHAPE00109,45.954746,10.650249,1598
SHAPE00109,45.95521,10.650532,1599
SHAPE00109,45.955402,10.650668,1600
SHAPE00109,45.956306,10.651305,1601
SHAPE00109,45.956776,10.651644,1602
SHAPE00109,45.957016,10.651756,1603
SHAPE00109,45.95749,10.651985,1604
SHAPE00109,45.957886,10.652225,1605
SHAPE00109,45.958042,10.652431,1606
SHAPE00109,45.958157,10.652631,1607
SHAPE00109,45.95828,10.652776,1608
SHAPE00109,45.95876,10.653232,1609
SHAPE00109,45.958904,10.653341,1610
SHAPE00109,45.959137,10.653444,1611
SHAPE00109,45.959385,10.653508,1612
SHAPE00109,45.95953,10.653556,1613
SHAPE00109,45.959644,10.653673,1614
SHAPE00109,45.959797,10.653864,1615
SHAPE00109,45.960144,10.654271,1616
SHAPE00109,45.960377,10.65454,1617
SHAPE00109,45.960567,10.65472,1618
SHAPE00109,45.96111,10.655162,1619
SHAPE00109,45.961956,10.655789,1620
SHAPE00109,45.96202,10.655953,1621
SHAPE00109,45.962048,10.656075,1622
SHAPE00109,45.961983,10.656095,1623
SHAPE00109,45.96193,10.656145,1624
SHAPE00109,45.961895,10.65622,1625
SHAPE00109,45.96188,10.656319,1626
SHAPE00109,45.961895,10.656416,1627
SHAPE00109,45.961937,10.656497,1628
SHAPE00109,45.961998,10.656547,1629
SHAPE00109,45.962074,10.656555,1630
SHAPE00109,45.962147,10.656514,1631
SHAPE00109,45.962196,10.65643,1632
SHAPE00109,45.96232,10.656635,1633
SHAPE00109,45.962433,10.657104,1634
SHAPE00109,45.96249,10.657443,1635
SHAPE00109,45.962555,10.657704,1636
SHAPE00109,45.962643,10.657932,1637
SHAPE00109,45.96277,10.658145,1638
SHAPE00109,45.96283,10.658217,1639
SHAPE00109,45.962917,10.658329,1640
SHAPE00109,45.96295,10.658375,1641
SHAPE00109,45.96298,10.65841,1642
SHAPE00109,45.96298,10.65841,1643
SHAPE00109,45.963017,10.658456,1644
SHAPE00109,45.96394,10.659567,1645
SHAPE00109,45.964348,10.659892,1646
SHAPE00109,45.965504,10.660611,1647
SHAPE00109,45.965763,10.660704,1648
SHAPE00109,45.96603,10.660774,1649
SHAPE00109,45.966064,10.660776,1650
SHAPE00109,45.966774,10.66082,1651
SHAPE00109,45.96726,10.660857,1652
SHAPE00109,45.968414,10.660907,1653
SHAPE00109,45.968594,10.660914,1654
SHAPE00109,45.968727,10.66092,1655
SHAPE00109,45.968895,10.660928,1656
SHAPE00109,45.968952,10.660932,1657
SHAPE00109,45.969738,10.660984,1658
SHAPE00109,45.969776,10.660987,1659
SHAPE00109,45.969776,10.660987,1660
SHAPE00109,45.970215,10.661016,1661
SHAPE00109,45.97025,10.661017,1662
SHAPE00109,45.97069,10.661117,1663
SHAPE00109,45.97135,10.66129,1664
SHAPE00109,45.971573,10.661376,1665
SHAPE00109,45.972195,10.66185,1666
SHAPE00109,45.97357,10.663033,1667
SHAPE00109,45.974373,10.663702,1668
SHAPE00109,45.975166,10.6641,1669
SHAPE00109,45.97584,10.664462,1670
SHAPE00109,45.97643,10.664779,1671
SHAPE00109,45.977306,10.665249,1672
SHAPE00109,45.977642,10.665421,1673
SHAPE00109,45.977867,10.665592,1674
SHAPE00109,45.978024,10.665709,1675
SHAPE00109,45.97845,10.666165,1676
SHAPE00109,45.978474,10.666189,1677
SHAPE00109,45.978523,10.666245,1678
SHAPE00109,45.978806,10.666557,1679
SHAPE00109,45.978954,10.666721,1680
SHAPE00109,45.978954,10.666721,1681
SHAPE00109,45.979107,10.666893,1682
SHAPE00109,45.979214,10.667012,1683
SHAPE00109,45.979286,10.667094,1684
SHAPE00109,45.979374,10.667194,1685
SHAPE00109,45.979473,10.667306,1686
SHAPE00109,45.979572,10.667418,1687
SHAPE00109,45.979744,10.667617,1688
SHAPE00109,45.979782,10.667681,1689
SHAPE00109,45.97984,10.667759,1690
SHAPE00109,45.980034,10.668069,1691
SHAPE00109,45.98024,10.668333,1692
SHAPE00109,45.980457,10.668541,1693
SHAPE00109,45.98104,10.668944,1694
SHAPE00109,45.982094,10.66967,1695
SHAPE00109,45.98285,10.670219,1696
SHAPE00109,45.983128,10.670421,1697
SHAPE00109,45.983356,10.670588,1698
SHAPE00109,45.983448,10.670671,1699
SHAPE00109,45.983524,10.670781,1700
SHAPE00109,45.983597,10.670954,1701
SHAPE00109,45.983704,10.671199,1702
SHAPE00109,45.983757,10.671329,1703
SHAPE00109,45.98376,10.671338,1704
SHAPE00109,45.983803,10.671417,1705
SHAPE00109,45.983856,10.671515,1706
SHAPE00109,45.98396,10.671618,1707
SHAPE00109,45.983982,10.671639,1708
SHAPE00109,45.984142,10.671782,1709
SHAPE00109,45.984177,10.671808,1710
SHAPE00109,45.984325,10.67194,1711
SHAPE00109,45.984528,10.672116,1712
SHAPE00109,45.984528,10.672116,1713
SHAPE00109,45.984806,10.672363,1714
SHAPE00109,45.98509,10.672667,1715
SHAPE00109,45.98528,10.672911,1716
SHAPE00109,45.985607,10.673377,1717
SHAPE00109,45.985733,10.673594,1718
SHAPE00109,45.98585,10.673859,1719
SHAPE00109,45.986027,10.67436,1720
SHAPE00109,45.98613,10.674723,1721
SHAPE00109,45.986145,10.674818,1722
SHAPE00109,45.98615,10.674941,1723
SHAPE00109,45.98613,10.675141,1724
SHAPE00109,45.98596,10.67571,1725
SHAPE00109,45.98592,10.675968,1726
SHAPE00109,45.98594,10.676216,1727
SHAPE00109,45.985996,10.67638,1728
SHAPE00109,45.98608,10.676501,1729
SHAPE00109,45.98658,10.677211,1730
SHAPE00109,45.986687,10.67742,1731
SHAPE00109,45.986835,10.677796,1732
SHAPE00109,45.987137,10.678547,1733
SHAPE00109,45.98728,10.678899,1734
SHAPE00109,45.987354,10.679024,1735
SHAPE00109,45.987442,10.67911,1736
SHAPE00109,45.988132,10.679636,1737
SHAPE00109,45.98849,10.679912,1738
SHAPE00109,45.988876,10.68021,1739
SHAPE00109,45.989124,10.680467,1740
SHAPE00109,45.98933,10.680721,1741
SHAPE00109,45.989666,10.681149,1742
SHAPE00109,45.989777,10.681348,1743
SHAPE00109,45.989876,10.681568,1744
SHAPE00109,45.989983,10.681946,1745
SHAPE00109,45.990097,10.682505,1746
SHAPE00109,45.990627,10.684664,1747
SHAPE00109,45.990845,10.685554,1748
SHAPE00109,45.990864,10.685634,1749
SHAPE00109,45.990925,10.685822,1750
SHAPE00109,45.990852,10.685851,1751
SHAPE00109,45.990852,10.685851,1752
SHAPE00109,45.990925,10.685822,1753
SHAPE00109,45.990948,10.6859,1754
SHAPE00109,45.991146,10.686523,1755
SHAPE00109,45.991356,10.687074,1756
SHAPE00109,45.991447,10.687258,1757
SHAPE00109,45.99157,10.687414,1758
SHAPE00109,45.99175,10.687552,1759
SHAPE00109,45.991966,10.687682,1760
SHAPE00109,45.992344,10.687934,1761
SHAPE00109,45.992825,10.68824,1762
SHAPE00109,45.993073,10.688381,1763
SHAPE00109,45.993603,10.688594,1764
SHAPE00109,45.993904,10.688715,1765
SHAPE00109,45.994125,10.688844,1766
SHAPE00109,45.99418,10.688898,1767
SHAPE00109,45.994293,10.689022,1768
SHAPE00109,45.994423,10.689219,1769
SHAPE00109,45.994522,10.689369,1770
SHAPE00109,45.994656,10.689575,1771
SHAPE00109,45.99484,10.689857,1772
SHAPE00109,45.995026,10.690109,1773
SHAPE00109,45.9951,10.690168,1774
SHAPE00109,45.995197,10.690252,1775
SHAPE00109,45.995403,10.690391,1776
SHAPE00109,45.995735,10.690578,1777
SHAPE00109,45.995766,10.690598,1778
SHAPE00109,45.99585,10.690642,1779
SHAPE00109,45.996113,10.690782,1780
SHAPE00109,45.99646,10.690968,1781
SHAPE00109,45.99646,10.690968,1782
SHAPE00109,45.996506,10.690991,1783
SHAPE00109,45.996872,10.691202,1784
SHAPE00109,45.997032,10.691278,1785
SHAPE00109,45.997124,10.691321,1786
SHAPE00109,45.99733,10.691419,1787
SHAPE00109,45.998013,10.691742,1788
SHAPE00109,45.998425,10.691946,1789
SHAPE00109,45.998455,10.691962,1790
SHAPE00109,45.998695,10.692128,1791
SHAPE00109,45.99874,10.692162,1792
SHAPE00109,45.998905,10.692284,1793
SHAPE00109,45.999218,10.692513,1794
SHAPE00109,45.999325,10.69259,1795
SHAPE00109,45.999363,10.692612,1796
SHAPE00109,45.999947,10.69293,1797
SHAPE00109,45.999947,10.69293,1798
SHAPE00109,46,10.69296,1799
SHAPE00109,46.000015,10.692968,1800
SHAPE00109,46.00017,10.693035,1801
SHAPE00109,46.000668,10.693245,1802
SHAPE00109,46.00085,10.693309,1803
SHAPE00109,46.001247,10.693439,1804
SHAPE00109,46.001705,10.693434,1805
SHAPE00109,46.001747,10.693442,1806
SHAPE00109,46.002167,10.693525,1807
SHAPE00109,46.002235,10.69354,1808
SHAPE00109,46.002377,10.69361,1809
SHAPE00109,46.002487,10.693696,1810
SHAPE00109,46.0027,10.694003,1811
SHAPE00109,46.002758,10.694094,1812
SHAPE00109,46.00318,10.694757,1813
SHAPE00109,46.003456,10.695119,1814
SHAPE00109,46.003643,10.69525,1815
SHAPE00109,46.003735,10.695297,1816
SHAPE00109,46.003914,10.695395,1817
SHAPE00109,46.00417,10.695538,1818
SHAPE00109,46.00419,10.695548,1819
SHAPE00109,46.004448,10.695732,1820
SHAPE00109,46.004593,10.695889,1821
SHAPE00109,46.00475,10.696081,1822
SHAPE00109,46.004803,10.696143,1823
SHAPE00109,46.005104,10.696494,1824
SHAPE00109,46.00528,10.696698,1825
SHAPE00109,46.005394,10.696833,1826
SHAPE00109,46.00572,10.69722,1827
SHAPE00109,46.006107,10.697685,1828
SHAPE00109,46.006157,10.697747,1829
SHAPE00109,46.006157,10.697747,1830
SHAPE00109,46.006187,10.697783,1831
SHAPE00109,46.006474,10.698128,1832
SHAPE00109,46.0065,10.698166,1833
SHAPE00109,46.006607,10.698298,1834
SHAPE00109,46.00662,10.698311,1835
SHAPE00109,46.007,10.698806,1836
SHAPE00109,46.007015,10.698823,1837
SHAPE00109,46.0071,10.698923,1838
SHAPE00109,46.007153,10.698984,1839
SHAPE00109,46.0072,10.699027,1840
SHAPE00109,46.007336,10.699088,1841
SHAPE00109,46.007362,10.699105,1842
SHAPE00109,46.007587,10.699246,1843
SHAPE00109,46.00767,10.699299,1844
SHAPE00109,46.007698,10.699311,1845
SHAPE00109,46.00775,10.699336,1846
SHAPE00109,46.007767,10.699344,1847
SHAPE00109,46.00787,10.699394,1848
SHAPE00109,46.00795,10.699412,1849
SHAPE00109,46.007973,10.699411,1850
SHAPE00109,46.008003,10.69941,1851
SHAPE00109,46.00807,10.699406,1852
SHAPE00109,46.008244,10.699352,1853
SHAPE00109,46.008488,10.699287,1854
SHAPE00109,46.008526,10.699281,1855
SHAPE00109,46.008717,10.699281,1856
SHAPE00109,46.00894,10.699341,1857
SHAPE00109,46.009052,10.699404,1858
SHAPE00109,46.009155,10.699478,1859
SHAPE00109,46.00934,10.699579,1860
SHAPE00109,46.00941,10.699624,1861
SHAPE00109,46.009476,10.699661,1862
SHAPE00109,46.009575,10.699745,1863
SHAPE00109,46.009724,10.699912,1864
SHAPE00109,46.00982,10.700052,1865
SHAPE00109,46.009888,10.700189,1866
SHAPE00109,46.009888,10.700189,1867
SHAPE00109,46.009937,10.70028,1868
SHAPE00109,46.010063,10.700502,1869
SHAPE00109,46.010136,10.700611,1870
SHAPE00109,46.0102,10.700699,1871
SHAPE00109,46.01031,10.700822,1872
SHAPE00109,46.010704,10.701278,1873
SHAPE00109,46.010803,10.701395,1874
SHAPE00109,46.01111,10.701756,1875
SHAPE00109,46.011246,10.70189,1876
SHAPE00109,46.011295,10.701941,1877
SHAPE00109,46.011295,10.701941,1878
SHAPE00109,46.011368,10.702022,1879
SHAPE00109,46.01141,10.702068,1880
SHAPE00109,46.011765,10.702364,1881
SHAPE00109,46.012016,10.702558,1882
SHAPE00109,46.012188,10.702704,1883
SHAPE00109,46.012325,10.702814,1884
SHAPE00109,46.013206,10.703964,1885
SHAPE00109,46.013584,10.70446,1886
SHAPE00109,46.013718,10.704823,1887
SHAPE00109,46.01388,10.705394,1888
SHAPE00109,46.01405,10.705783,1889
SHAPE00109,46.01434,10.706224,1890
SHAPE00109,46.014904,10.706879,1891
SHAPE00109,46.015198,10.707316,1892
SHAPE00109,46.01542,10.707529,1893
SHAPE00109,46.01542,10.707529,1894
SHAPE00109,46.01553,10.707634,1895
SHAPE00109,46.015823,10.707799,1896
SHAPE00109,46.016083,10.707907,1897
SHAPE00109,46.016693,10.708257,1898
SHAPE00109,46.01751,10.709125,1899
SHAPE00109,46.01758,10.709225,1900
SHAPE00109,46.017868,10.709646,1901
SHAPE00109,46.018044,10.710135,1902
SHAPE00109,46.01819,10.710524,1903
SHAPE00109,46.01864,10.711235,1904
SHAPE00109,46.018806,10.71144,1905
SHAPE00109,46.01886,10.711503,1906
SHAPE00109,46.01886,10.711503,1907
SHAPE00109,46.019268,10.712001,1908
SHAPE00109,46.019783,10.712542,1909
SHAPE00109,46.02018,10.712884,1910
SHAPE00109,46.02053,10.713122,1911
SHAPE00109,46.02081,10.71331,1912
SHAPE00109,46.02093,10.713394,1913
SHAPE00109,46.021553,10.713969,1914
SHAPE00109,46.0218,10.714335,1915
SHAPE00109,46.02221,10.715171,1916
SHAPE00109,46.022633,10.715959,1917
SHAPE00109,46.02288,10.716227,1918
SHAPE00109,46.02313,10.716393,1919
SHAPE00109,46.023552,10.716655,1920
SHAPE00109,46.023903,10.716902,1921
SHAPE00109,46.02394,10.71693,1922
SHAPE00109,46.02431,10.717245,1923
SHAPE00109,46.024666,10.717595,1924
SHAPE00109,46.02627,10.719344,1925
SHAPE00109,46.02644,10.719547,1926
SHAPE00109,46.026646,10.719802,1927
SHAPE00109,46.026825,10.720047,1928
SHAPE00109,46.026825,10.720047,1929
SHAPE00109,46.026844,10.720073,1930
SHAPE00109,46.02695,10.720218,1931
SHAPE00109,46.02718,10.720539,1932
SHAPE00109,46.02733,10.720741,1933
SHAPE00109,46.02749,10.720951,1934
SHAPE00109,46.027645,10.721088,1935
SHAPE00109,46.027855,10.721146,1936
SHAPE00109,46.028255,10.721178,1937
SHAPE00109,46.028336,10.72125,1938
SHAPE00109,46.028374,10.721411,1939
SHAPE00109,46.028374,10.721456,1940
SHAPE00109,46.028343,10.72156,1941
SHAPE00109,46.028248,10.721649,1942
SHAPE00109,46.027798,10.721618,1943
SHAPE00109,46.027424,10.72151,1944
SHAPE00109,46.027267,10.721447,1945
SHAPE00109,46.027172,10.721405,1946
SHAPE00109,46.026974,10.72139,1947
SHAPE00109,46.026833,10.721425,1948
SHAPE00109,46.02665,10.721519,1949
SHAPE00109,46.02643,10.721643,1950
SHAPE00109,46.026226,10.721714,1951
SHAPE00109,46.026073,10.721736,1952
SHAPE00109,46.02595,10.721748,1953
SHAPE00109,46.02583,10.721736,1954
SHAPE00109,46.02558,10.721698,1955
SHAPE00109,46.025482,10.721737,1956
SHAPE00109,46.025414,10.721811,1957
SHAPE00109,46.025394,10.721922,1958
SHAPE00109,46.025414,10.72203,1959
SHAPE00109,46.02546,10.72209,1960
SHAPE00109,46.025528,10.722131,1961
SHAPE00109,46.025658,10.722163,1962
SHAPE00109,46.025856,10.722151,1963
SHAPE00109,46.026333,10.722106,1964
SHAPE00109,46.026695,10.722116,1965
SHAPE00109,46.02694,10.72218,1966
SHAPE00109,46.02714,10.722295,1967
SHAPE00109,46.02756,10.722695,1968
SHAPE00109,46.02789,10.722998,1969
SHAPE00109,46.028088,10.723122,1970
SHAPE00109,46.028564,10.72342,1971
SHAPE00109,46.028637,10.723465,1972
SHAPE00109,46.02911,10.723809,1973
SHAPE00109,46.029163,10.72385,1974
SHAPE00109,46.029186,10.723868,1975
SHAPE00109,46.02936,10.724013,1976
SHAPE00109,46.02936,10.724013,1977
SHAPE00109,46.030117,10.724636,1978
SHAPE00109,46.030415,10.724924,1979
SHAPE00109,46.03049,10.725,1980
SHAPE00109,46.030567,10.725075,1981
SHAPE00109,46.031258,10.725769,1982
SHAPE00109,46.03134,10.725594,1983
SHAPE00109,46.031353,10.725558,1984
SHAPE00109,46.031403,10.725455,1985
SHAPE00109,46.031487,10.725268,1986
SHAPE00109,46.0315,10.725245,1987
SHAPE00109,46.031853,10.724748,1988
SHAPE00109,46.032066,10.724445,1989
SHAPE00109,46.032997,10.725557,1990
SHAPE00109,46.03306,10.72562,1991
SHAPE00109,46.03315,10.725717,1992
SHAPE00109,46.03326,10.725829,1993
SHAPE00110,46.22941,11.298247,1
SHAPE00110,46.229416,11.298223,2
SHAPE00110,46.229424,11.298153,3
SHAPE00110,46.229477,11.298148,4
SHAPE00110,46.229584,11.298137,5
SHAPE00110,46.229923,11.298108,6
SHAPE00110,46.22997,11.298152,7
SHAPE00110,46.23,11.298198,8
SHAPE00110,46.230034,11.298281,9
SHAPE00110,46.230034,11.29837,10
SHAPE00110,46.22998,11.298501,11
SHAPE00110,46.22997,11.298521,12
SHAPE00110,46.229942,11.298566,13
SHAPE00110,46.229916,11.298687,14
SHAPE00110,46.22991,11.298747,15
SHAPE00110,46.22989,11.299151,16
SHAPE00110,46.22994,11.299648,17
SHAPE00110,46.229977,11.299887,18
SHAPE00110,46.230015,11.300149,19
SHAPE00110,46.23002,11.300376,20
SHAPE00110,46.22998,11.300464,21
SHAPE00110,46.22981,11.300369,22
SHAPE00110,46.229733,11.300369,23
SHAPE00110,46.22963,11.300369,24
SHAPE00110,46.229603,11.300377,25
SHAPE00110,46.229527,11.300402,26
SHAPE00110,46.22932,11.300466,27
SHAPE00110,46.229103,11.300623,28
SHAPE00110,46.22907,11.300648,29
SHAPE00110,46.228703,11.300989,30
SHAPE00110,46.22842,11.301273,31
SHAPE00110,46.22835,11.301343,32
SHAPE00110,46.22824,11.30131,33
SHAPE00110,46.228115,11.301102,34
SHAPE00110,46.227917,11.299655,35
SHAPE00110,46.22789,11.299212,36
SHAPE00110,46.22828,11.298182,37
SHAPE00110,46.22837,11.297748,38
SHAPE00110,46.228477,11.297499,39
SHAPE00110,46.2285,11.297225,40
SHAPE00110,46.228813,11.296914,41
SHAPE00110,46.228977,11.296603,42
SHAPE00110,46.229233,11.295975,43
SHAPE00110,46.229336,11.295688,44
SHAPE00110,46.229378,11.295497,45
SHAPE00110,46.229393,11.295373,46
SHAPE00110,46.229362,11.29453,47
SHAPE00110,46.22937,11.294309,48
SHAPE00110,46.229412,11.294024,49
SHAPE00110,46.229485,11.293742,50
SHAPE00110,46.229527,11.293542,51
SHAPE00110,46.229538,11.293317,52
SHAPE00110,46.229527,11.293125,53
SHAPE00110,46.22943,11.292855,54
SHAPE00110,46.22931,11.292621,55
SHAPE00110,46.22905,11.292276,56
SHAPE00110,46.228867,11.292111,57
SHAPE00110,46.228756,11.292035,58
SHAPE00110,46.228485,11.291928,59
SHAPE00110,46.228085,11.291964,60
SHAPE00110,46.22784,11.292117,61
SHAPE00110,46.22774,11.2923,62
SHAPE00110,46.22772,11.29266,63
SHAPE00110,46.227905,11.293242,64
SHAPE00110,46.227913,11.293388,65
SHAPE00110,46.227886,11.293486,66
SHAPE00110,46.227795,11.293616,67
SHAPE00110,46.227165,11.294023,68
SHAPE00110,46.227062,11.294067,69
SHAPE00110,46.226856,11.294106,70
SHAPE00110,46.226658,11.294079,71
SHAPE00110,46.226505,11.294005,72
SHAPE00110,46.226337,11.293897,73
SHAPE00110,46.2262,11.293851,74
SHAPE00110,46.226116,11.293885,75
SHAPE00110,46.225857,11.29401,76
SHAPE00110,46.225693,11.294025,77
SHAPE00110,46.22558,11.293983,78
SHAPE00110,46.22543,11.293903,79
SHAPE00110,46.224766,11.293567,80
SHAPE00110,46.22458,11.293486,81
SHAPE00110,46.224426,11.293454,82
SHAPE00110,46.224037,11.293352,83
SHAPE00110,46.2239,11.293339,84
SHAPE00110,46.223305,11.293427,85
SHAPE00110,46.223145,11.293628,86
SHAPE00110,46.222866,11.293923,87
SHAPE00110,46.222298,11.29395,88
SHAPE00110,46.222195,11.293992,89
SHAPE00110,46.22158,11.293892,90
SHAPE00110,46.22148,11.29421,91
SHAPE00110,46.22148,11.29421,92
SHAPE00110,46.22144,11.29435,93
SHAPE00110,46.221382,11.294655,94
SHAPE00110,46.221313,11.294757,95
SHAPE00110,46.221256,11.294729,96
SHAPE00110,46.22125,11.294726,97
SHAPE00110,46.221172,11.294588,98
SHAPE00110,46.22113,11.294516,99
SHAPE00110,46.22107,11.29446,100
SHAPE00110,46.22101,11.294427,101
SHAPE00110,46.220673,11.294294,102
SHAPE00110,46.220455,11.294222,103
SHAPE00110,46.220337,11.29417,104
SHAPE00110,46.22028,11.294137,105
SHAPE00110,46.220253,11.294115,106
SHAPE00110,46.220222,11.294076,107
SHAPE00110,46.22019,11.29401,108
SHAPE00110,46.220146,11.293938,109
SHAPE00110,46.220078,11.293792,110
SHAPE00110,46.22006,11.293742,111
SHAPE00110,46.219967,11.293549,112
SHAPE00110,46.219883,11.293351,113
SHAPE00110,46.21981,11.293208,114
SHAPE00110,46.21976,11.293149,115
SHAPE00110,46.219707,11.293084,116
SHAPE00110,46.219692,11.29307,117
SHAPE00110,46.219692,11.29307,118
SHAPE00110,46.219643,11.293025,119
SHAPE00110,46.21958,11.292978,120
SHAPE00110,46.219524,11.292918,121
SHAPE00110,46.21946,11.292822,122
SHAPE00110,46.21924,11.292334,123
SHAPE00110,46.219025,11.291862,124
SHAPE00110,46.218933,11.29165,125
SHAPE00110,46.21877,11.291148,126
SHAPE00110,46.218643,11.290481,127
SHAPE00110,46.2186,11.29027,128
SHAPE00110,46.218536,11.290071,129
SHAPE00110,46.21803,11.288655,130
SHAPE00110,46.218025,11.288445,131
SHAPE00110,46.218037,11.288353,132
SHAPE00110,46.21805,11.288293,133
SHAPE00110,46.218075,11.288294,134
SHAPE00110,46.218098,11.288284,135
SHAPE00110,46.21812,11.288264,136
SHAPE00110,46.218136,11.288237,137
SHAPE00110,46.218147,11.288202,138
SHAPE00110,46.21815,11.288166,139
SHAPE00110,46.218143,11.28813,140
SHAPE00110,46.218132,11.288097,141
SHAPE00110,46.218002,11.287663,142
SHAPE00110,46.21773,11.286687,143
SHAPE00110,46.217552,11.286256,144
SHAPE00110,46.2175,11.286011,145
SHAPE00110,46.21747,11.28574,146
SHAPE00110,46.21747,11.284635,147
SHAPE00110,46.21743,11.2844,148
SHAPE00110,46.217373,11.284194,149
SHAPE00110,46.21728,11.283979,150
SHAPE00110,46.217163,11.283783,151
SHAPE00110,46.216057,11.282133,152
SHAPE00110,46.215702,11.281781,153
SHAPE00110,46.215282,11.281545,154
SHAPE00110,46.215054,11.281326,155
SHAPE00110,46.214874,11.280996,156
SHAPE00110,46.214428,11.279572,157
SHAPE00110,46.21411,11.278524,158
SHAPE00110,46.214073,11.27816,159
SHAPE00110,46.214058,11.27783,160
SHAPE00110,46.214104,11.277325,161
SHAPE00110,46.21437,11.276375,162
SHAPE00110,46.21448,11.275878,163
SHAPE00110,46.21453,11.275159,164
SHAPE00110,46.21454,11.274544,165
SHAPE00110,46.214622,11.274217,166
SHAPE00110,46.214756,11.273976,167
SHAPE00110,46.21518,11.273076,168
SHAPE00110,46.215267,11.272831,169
SHAPE00110,46.215355,11.272509,170
SHAPE00110,46.21542,11.271883,171
SHAPE00110,46.21547,11.271586,172
SHAPE00110,46.21565,11.270924,173
SHAPE00110,46.21566,11.270693,174
SHAPE00110,46.215607,11.270411,175
SHAPE00110,46.215557,11.270289,176
SHAPE00110,46.215446,11.270143,177
SHAPE00110,46.21529,11.270018,178
SHAPE00110,46.21519,11.269971,179
SHAPE00110,46.215046,11.269963,180
SHAPE00110,46.21372,11.270177,181
SHAPE00110,46.213573,11.270244,182
SHAPE00110,46.21342,11.270385,183
SHAPE00110,46.212883,11.271125,184
SHAPE00110,46.212757,11.271225,185
SHAPE00110,46.212605,11.271262,186
SHAPE00110,46.21205,11.271319,187
SHAPE00110,46.211933,11.271367,188
SHAPE00110,46.211277,11.271815,189
SHAPE00110,46.21116,11.271918,190
SHAPE00110,46.211037,11.272087,191
SHAPE00110,46.21095,11.272353,192
SHAPE00110,46.210907,11.272482,193
SHAPE00110,46.210907,11.272482,194
SHAPE00110,46.21082,11.272754,195
SHAPE00110,46.210728,11.272901,196
SHAPE00110,46.210583,11.273026,197
SHAPE00110,46.21021,11.273046,198
SHAPE00110,46.210045,11.273055,199
SHAPE00110,46.209892,11.273022,200
SHAPE00110,46.209763,11.272956,201
SHAPE00110,46.209145,11.272338,202
SHAPE00110,46.20903,11.272139,203
SHAPE00110,46.208714,11.271301,204
SHAPE00110,46.208668,11.271073,205
SHAPE00110,46.208675,11.27075,206
SHAPE00110,46.20896,11.26988,207
SHAPE00110,46.208973,11.269682,208
SHAPE00110,46.20893,11.269497,209
SHAPE00110,46.208836,11.269355,210
SHAPE00110,46.20838,11.26905,211
SHAPE00110,46.208202,11.268871,212
SHAPE00110,46.20789,11.268218,213
SHAPE00110,46.207767,11.26771,214
SHAPE00110,46.20764,11.267456,215
SHAPE00110,46.20761,11.267395,216
SHAPE00110,46.20751,11.267201,217
SHAPE00110,46.207245,11.266887,218
SHAPE00110,46.207146,11.26681,219
SHAPE00110,46.20696,11.266681,220
SHAPE00110,46.206833,11.266527,221
SHAPE00110,46.206814,11.266452,222
SHAPE00110,46.206814,11.266452,223
SHAPE00110,46.20678,11.266317,224
SHAPE00110,46.206783,11.266132,225
SHAPE00110,46.20682,11.266021,226
SHAPE00110,46.206833,11.265985,227
SHAPE00110,46.20684,11.265965,228
SHAPE00110,46.20696,11.265645,229
SHAPE00110,46.206974,11.265596,230
SHAPE00110,46.207035,11.265307,231
SHAPE00110,46.20713,11.264457,232
SHAPE00110,46.20712,11.263956,233
SHAPE00110,46.207066,11.263124,234
SHAPE00110,46.20712,11.262066,235
SHAPE00110,46.20712,11.262066,236
SHAPE00110,46.20718,11.260863,237
SHAPE00110,46.207127,11.259351,238
SHAPE00110,46.207115,11.258997,239
SHAPE00110,46.207184,11.257737,240
SHAPE00110,46.207275,11.25729,241
SHAPE00110,46.207386,11.257037,242
SHAPE00110,46.20762,11.256748,243
SHAPE00110,46.207718,11.256694,244
SHAPE00110,46.20802,11.256523,245
SHAPE00112,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00112,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00112,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00112,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00112,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00112,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00112,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00112,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00112,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00112,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00112,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00112,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00112,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00112,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00112,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00112,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00112,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00112,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00112,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00112,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00112,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00112,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00112,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00112,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00112,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00112,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00112,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00112,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00112,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE00112,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE00112,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE00112,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE00112,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE00112,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE00112,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE00112,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE00112,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE00112,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE00112,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE00112,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE00112,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE00112,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE00112,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE00112,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE00112,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE00112,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE00112,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE00112,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE00112,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE00112,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE00112,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE00112,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE00112,46.056705,11.236672,53
SHAPE00112,46.056637,11.236643,54
SHAPE00112,46.05659,11.236602,55
SHAPE00112,46.05648,11.236448,56
SHAPE00112,46.056442,11.236371,57
SHAPE00112,46.056316,11.236132,58
SHAPE00112,46.0563,11.23608,59
SHAPE00112,46.056274,11.23601,60
SHAPE00112,46.0562,11.235871,61
SHAPE00112,46.056046,11.235722,62
SHAPE00112,46.055824,11.235539,63
SHAPE00112,46.055676,11.235338,64
SHAPE00112,46.055553,11.235115,65
SHAPE00112,46.05547,11.234859,66
SHAPE00112,46.055378,11.234495,67
SHAPE00112,46.055225,11.233903,68
SHAPE00112,46.055084,11.233327,69
SHAPE00112,46.055042,11.23311,70
SHAPE00112,46.055,11.232909,71
SHAPE00112,46.05496,11.232709,72
SHAPE00112,46.054924,11.232547,73
SHAPE00112,46.054913,11.232498,74
SHAPE00112,46.0549,11.232441,75
SHAPE00112,46.054775,11.232028,76
SHAPE00112,46.05425,11.230613,77
SHAPE00112,46.05425,11.230613,78
SHAPE00112,46.054207,11.230501,79
SHAPE00112,46.0537,11.229167,80
SHAPE00112,46.0533,11.228065,81
SHAPE00112,46.052856,11.226975,82
SHAPE00112,46.05281,11.226866,83
SHAPE00112,46.0527,11.226599,84
SHAPE00112,46.052677,11.226537,85
SHAPE00112,46.052456,11.225989,86
SHAPE00112,46.052353,11.225748,87
SHAPE00112,46.0523,11.22562,88
SHAPE00112,46.052288,11.225595,89
SHAPE00112,46.052177,11.225348,90
SHAPE00112,46.052128,11.225178,91
SHAPE00112,46.05211,11.224914,92
SHAPE00112,46.052124,11.224542,93
SHAPE00112,46.05213,11.224427,94
SHAPE00112,46.052105,11.224287,95
SHAPE00112,46.052055,11.224137,96
SHAPE00112,46.05199,11.224072,97
SHAPE00112,46.05181,11.224032,98
SHAPE00112,46.051704,11.224025,99
SHAPE00112,46.05162,11.224032,100
SHAPE00112,46.051517,11.224037,101
SHAPE00112,46.051403,11.22405,102
SHAPE00112,46.051292,11.22403,103
SHAPE00112,46.05123,11.223948,104
SHAPE00112,46.05119,11.223758,105
SHAPE00112,46.051136,11.223625,106
SHAPE00112,46.051105,11.223563,107
SHAPE00112,46.051098,11.223544,108
SHAPE00113,46.072582,11.120125,1
SHAPE00113,46.072475,11.120068,2
SHAPE00113,46.07237,11.120052,3
SHAPE00113,46.072235,11.120033,4
SHAPE00113,46.07195,11.119844,5
SHAPE00113,46.071877,11.119789,6
SHAPE00113,46.071507,11.119497,7
SHAPE00113,46.071457,11.119494,8
SHAPE00113,46.07112,11.119544,9
SHAPE00113,46.07101,11.119562,10
SHAPE00113,46.07065,11.119629,11
SHAPE00113,46.070553,11.119654,12
SHAPE00113,46.070496,11.119641,13
SHAPE00113,46.07033,11.119647,14
SHAPE00113,46.07025,11.119642,15
SHAPE00113,46.070168,11.119637,16
SHAPE00113,46.07007,11.119532,17
SHAPE00113,46.070065,11.11949,18
SHAPE00113,46.070053,11.119414,19
SHAPE00113,46.069984,11.118822,20
SHAPE00113,46.06997,11.118685,21
SHAPE00113,46.06996,11.118644,22
SHAPE00113,46.06995,11.118539,23
SHAPE00113,46.069912,11.118352,24
SHAPE00113,46.069878,11.118257,25
SHAPE00113,46.069813,11.118245,26
SHAPE00113,46.06975,11.118263,27
SHAPE00113,46.069607,11.118364,28
SHAPE00113,46.06955,11.118405,29
SHAPE00113,46.069363,11.118497,30
SHAPE00113,46.069317,11.118509,31
SHAPE00113,46.06903,11.118575,32
SHAPE00113,46.068943,11.118602,33
SHAPE00113,46.0688,11.118645,34
SHAPE00113,46.068653,11.118677,35
SHAPE00113,46.06847,11.118696,36
SHAPE00113,46.068443,11.118699,37
SHAPE00113,46.068413,11.118702,38
SHAPE00113,46.06832,11.118712,39
SHAPE00113,46.06816,11.118733,40
SHAPE00113,46.06797,11.118757,41
SHAPE00113,46.06746,11.11886,42
SHAPE00113,46.06673,11.119016,43
SHAPE00113,46.066654,11.119033,44
SHAPE00113,46.066563,11.119054,45
SHAPE00113,46.06618,11.119129,46
SHAPE00113,46.066055,11.119154,47
SHAPE00113,46.065918,11.119182,48
SHAPE00113,46.065895,11.119186,49
SHAPE00113,46.065334,11.119303,50
SHAPE00113,46.065254,11.119317,51
SHAPE00113,46.06491,11.119395,52
SHAPE00113,46.064693,11.119443,53
SHAPE00113,46.064476,11.119487,54
SHAPE00113,46.064484,11.119604,55
SHAPE00113,46.064487,11.11969,56
SHAPE00113,46.06453,11.120756,57
SHAPE00113,46.064564,11.121092,58
SHAPE00113,46.064594,11.121413,59
SHAPE00113,46.064598,11.121469,60
SHAPE00113,46.064636,11.121517,61
SHAPE00113,46.06465,11.121536,62
SHAPE00113,46.064716,11.12184,63
SHAPE00113,46.064735,11.121914,64
SHAPE00113,46.064747,11.12209,65
SHAPE00113,46.064774,11.122469,66
SHAPE00113,46.064827,11.123171,67
SHAPE00113,46.06483,11.12328,68
SHAPE00113,46.06479,11.123288,69
SHAPE00113,46.064598,11.123332,70
SHAPE00113,46.063652,11.123537,71
SHAPE00113,46.06351,11.123584,72
SHAPE00113,46.06336,11.123623,73
SHAPE00113,46.063282,11.123642,74
SHAPE00113,46.062996,11.123703,75
SHAPE00113,46.062798,11.123749,76
SHAPE00113,46.06267,11.123778,77
SHAPE00113,46.0626,11.123795,78
SHAPE00113,46.06233,11.123857,79
SHAPE00113,46.062126,11.123903,80
SHAPE00113,46.06187,11.123964,81
SHAPE00113,46.061802,11.123984,82
SHAPE00113,46.06116,11.124641,83
SHAPE00113,46.061047,11.124758,84
SHAPE00113,46.060944,11.124866,85
SHAPE00113,46.060867,11.124944,86
SHAPE00113,46.060665,11.12515,87
SHAPE00113,46.060493,11.125322,88
SHAPE00113,46.060295,11.125523,89
SHAPE00113,46.059864,11.125959,90
SHAPE00113,46.05978,11.126045,91
SHAPE00113,46.05963,11.126196,92
SHAPE00113,46.059002,11.126863,93
SHAPE00113,46.058933,11.126943,94
SHAPE00113,46.05889,11.126991,95
SHAPE00113,46.058872,11.127014,96
SHAPE00113,46.058857,11.127034,97
SHAPE00113,46.05872,11.127197,98
SHAPE00113,46.058697,11.127227,99
SHAPE00113,46.05843,11.127528,100
SHAPE00113,46.058353,11.127668,101
SHAPE00113,46.05827,11.127808,102
SHAPE00113,46.05798,11.128304,103
SHAPE00113,46.057705,11.128782,104
SHAPE00113,46.05769,11.128804,105
SHAPE00113,46.057186,11.129656,106
SHAPE00113,46.057144,11.129723,107
SHAPE00113,46.057068,11.129854,108
SHAPE00113,46.057003,11.129963,109
SHAPE00113,46.056637,11.13059,110
SHAPE00113,46.056526,11.130774,111
SHAPE00113,46.056435,11.130984,112
SHAPE00113,46.056404,11.130973,113
SHAPE00113,46.056377,11.13098,114
SHAPE00113,46.056366,11.130986,115
SHAPE00113,46.05635,11.131001,116
SHAPE00113,46.056335,11.131016,117
SHAPE00113,46.05632,11.131045,118
SHAPE00113,46.05631,11.131105,119
SHAPE00113,46.056305,11.131152,120
SHAPE00113,46.05621,11.131325,121
SHAPE00113,46.056168,11.131426,122
SHAPE00113,46.055855,11.131946,123
SHAPE00113,46.055824,11.131994,124
SHAPE00113,46.055305,11.132851,125
SHAPE00113,46.055206,11.133,126
SHAPE00113,46.055145,11.133072,127
SHAPE00113,46.055077,11.133128,128
SHAPE00113,46.05495,11.133184,129
SHAPE00113,46.054714,11.133233,130
SHAPE00113,46.05455,11.133305,131
SHAPE00113,46.05445,11.133354,132
SHAPE00113,46.054375,11.133427,133
SHAPE00113,46.054333,11.133519,134
SHAPE00113,46.05432,11.133605,135
SHAPE00113,46.054306,11.13371,136
SHAPE00113,46.054306,11.133821,137
SHAPE00113,46.05431,11.133958,138
SHAPE00113,46.054337,11.134337,139
SHAPE00113,46.05437,11.134899,140
SHAPE00113,46.054363,11.134999,141
SHAPE00113,46.05434,11.135088,142
SHAPE00113,46.05431,11.135143,143
SHAPE00113,46.054283,11.135173,144
SHAPE00113,46.054237,11.135201,145
SHAPE00113,46.054092,11.135231,146
SHAPE00113,46.05391,11.135248,147
SHAPE00113,46.053696,11.135259,148
SHAPE00113,46.05353,11.135189,149
SHAPE00113,46.053493,11.13512,150
SHAPE00113,46.053394,11.135056,151
SHAPE00113,46.05325,11.134996,152
SHAPE00113,46.05311,11.134966,153
SHAPE00113,46.053,11.134987,154
SHAPE00113,46.05296,11.135099,155
SHAPE00113,46.052956,11.135218,156
SHAPE00113,46.052975,11.13539,157
SHAPE00113,46.053055,11.135633,158
SHAPE00113,46.053078,11.135684,159
SHAPE00113,46.05312,11.135762,160
SHAPE00113,46.053215,11.135844,161
SHAPE00113,46.053272,11.135845,162
SHAPE00113,46.053345,11.135809,163
SHAPE00113,46.053406,11.135776,164
SHAPE00113,46.053474,11.135766,165
SHAPE00113,46.05353,11.135774,166
SHAPE00113,46.053585,11.135816,167
SHAPE00113,46.05362,11.135889,168
SHAPE00113,46.053677,11.136105,169
SHAPE00113,46.053696,11.1362,170
SHAPE00113,46.053696,11.136339,171
SHAPE00113,46.053688,11.136496,172
SHAPE00113,46.053318,11.136454,173
SHAPE00113,46.053215,11.136441,174
SHAPE00113,46.053215,11.136441,175
SHAPE00113,46.053154,11.136435,176
SHAPE00113,46.052464,11.136271,177
SHAPE00113,46.052097,11.136241,178
SHAPE00113,46.051975,11.136244,179
SHAPE00113,46.05192,11.13625,180
SHAPE00113,46.051872,11.136259,181
SHAPE00113,46.051826,11.136279,182
SHAPE00113,46.051758,11.13633,183
SHAPE00113,46.051723,11.136388,184
SHAPE00113,46.0517,11.136423,185
SHAPE00113,46.05164,11.136538,186
SHAPE00113,46.051594,11.13665,187
SHAPE00113,46.051533,11.136801,188
SHAPE00113,46.051495,11.136892,189
SHAPE00113,46.05147,11.136983,190
SHAPE00113,46.051437,11.13707,191
SHAPE00113,46.051384,11.137183,192
SHAPE00113,46.051315,11.137305,193
SHAPE00113,46.051243,11.137401,194
SHAPE00113,46.051155,11.137444,195
SHAPE00113,46.051113,11.137444,196
SHAPE00113,46.05097,11.13743,197
SHAPE00113,46.050865,11.137417,198
SHAPE00113,46.0506,11.137383,199
SHAPE00113,46.050358,11.137352,200
SHAPE00113,46.049896,11.137271,201
SHAPE00113,46.04977,11.137257,202
SHAPE00113,46.04967,11.137243,203
SHAPE00113,46.04943,11.137201,204
SHAPE00113,46.049065,11.137146,205
SHAPE00113,46.048916,11.137134,206
SHAPE00113,46.048847,11.137131,207
SHAPE00113,46.04877,11.137149,208
SHAPE00113,46.048607,11.137232,209
SHAPE00113,46.04851,11.137292,210
SHAPE00113,46.048477,11.137313,211
SHAPE00113,46.04835,11.137386,212
SHAPE00113,46.048225,11.137461,213
SHAPE00113,46.048164,11.137499,214
SHAPE00113,46.048145,11.137508,215
SHAPE00113,46.048107,11.13752,216
SHAPE00113,46.048027,11.137548,217
SHAPE00113,46.047897,11.137603,218
SHAPE00113,46.047897,11.137603,219
SHAPE00113,46.047886,11.137608,220
SHAPE00113,46.04784,11.137621,221
SHAPE00113,46.04724,11.137741,222
SHAPE00113,46.04714,11.137791,223
SHAPE00113,46.047035,11.137856,224
SHAPE00113,46.04698,11.137896,225
SHAPE00113,46.046898,11.137983,226
SHAPE00113,46.046852,11.138049,227
SHAPE00113,46.046783,11.138149,228
SHAPE00113,46.046688,11.138305,229
SHAPE00113,46.046604,11.138439,230
SHAPE00113,46.046535,11.138496,231
SHAPE00113,46.04647,11.138535,232
SHAPE00113,46.04641,11.138554,233
SHAPE00113,46.04631,11.138582,234
SHAPE00113,46.04622,11.138582,235
SHAPE00113,46.046104,11.138527,236
SHAPE00113,46.04601,11.138453,237
SHAPE00113,46.04599,11.138403,238
SHAPE00113,46.04596,11.138364,239
SHAPE00113,46.04592,11.13834,240
SHAPE00113,46.045883,11.138333,241
SHAPE00113,46.04584,11.138345,242
SHAPE00113,46.045807,11.138372,243
SHAPE00113,46.04578,11.138414,244
SHAPE00113,46.04576,11.138461,245
SHAPE00113,46.045757,11.138512,246
SHAPE00113,46.045757,11.138564,247
SHAPE00113,46.045773,11.138614,248
SHAPE00113,46.04579,11.138656,249
SHAPE00113,46.04579,11.138741,250
SHAPE00113,46.04577,11.138854,251
SHAPE00113,46.04547,11.139338,252
SHAPE00113,46.045414,11.139425,253
SHAPE00113,46.045353,11.139488,254
SHAPE00113,46.04529,11.139536,255
SHAPE00113,46.045235,11.139572,256
SHAPE00113,46.04517,11.139593,257
SHAPE00113,46.045116,11.139602,258
SHAPE00113,46.045055,11.139605,259
SHAPE00113,46.04476,11.139584,260
SHAPE00113,46.04476,11.139584,261
SHAPE00113,46.04472,11.139581,262
SHAPE00113,46.044346,11.139552,263
SHAPE00113,46.044167,11.139539,264
SHAPE00113,46.043926,11.139519,265
SHAPE00113,46.043777,11.139515,266
SHAPE00113,46.043777,11.139444,267
SHAPE00113,46.043747,11.139359,268
SHAPE00113,46.043705,11.139305,269
SHAPE00113,46.043655,11.139283,270
SHAPE00113,46.04358,11.139299,271
SHAPE00113,46.043552,11.139323,272
SHAPE00113,46.043507,11.139412,273
SHAPE00113,46.0435,11.139542,274
SHAPE00113,46.043533,11.139626,275
SHAPE00113,46.043602,11.139684,276
SHAPE00113,46.04367,11.139686,277
SHAPE00113,46.04372,11.139929,278
SHAPE00113,46.043793,11.140276,279
SHAPE00113,46.04388,11.14049,280
SHAPE00113,46.043907,11.140528,281
SHAPE00113,46.043953,11.140602,282
SHAPE00113,46.044025,11.140701,283
SHAPE00113,46.0441,11.140773,284
SHAPE00113,46.044346,11.14089,285
SHAPE00113,46.04456,11.140932,286
SHAPE00113,46.044758,11.140965,287
SHAPE00113,46.044926,11.141006,288
SHAPE00113,46.045277,11.141106,289
SHAPE00113,46.045403,11.141152,290
SHAPE00113,46.045544,11.141223,291
SHAPE00113,46.04572,11.141321,292
SHAPE00113,46.045807,11.141382,293
SHAPE00113,46.046066,11.14161,294
SHAPE00113,46.04621,11.141745,295
SHAPE00113,46.0463,11.141815,296
SHAPE00113,46.046394,11.141878,297
SHAPE00113,46.046494,11.141932,298
SHAPE00113,46.046646,11.141994,299
SHAPE00113,46.046932,11.14211,300
SHAPE00113,46.047016,11.142144,301
SHAPE00113,46.047173,11.142208,302
SHAPE00113,46.047222,11.142225,303
SHAPE00113,46.04745,11.142308,304
SHAPE00113,46.04756,11.142424,305
SHAPE00113,46.04776,11.142662,306
SHAPE00113,46.047882,11.142878,307
SHAPE00113,46.047962,11.143005,308
SHAPE00113,46.048065,11.14314,309
SHAPE00113,46.04815,11.143245,310
SHAPE00113,46.048233,11.143326,311
SHAPE00113,46.048347,11.143429,312
SHAPE00113,46.04847,11.143517,313
SHAPE00113,46.048576,11.143586,314
SHAPE00113,46.04869,11.143646,315
SHAPE00113,46.04878,11.143679,316
SHAPE00113,46.048996,11.143757,317
SHAPE00113,46.04924,11.143846,318
SHAPE00113,46.04934,11.143888,319
SHAPE00113,46.0494,11.143922,320
SHAPE00113,46.049488,11.143972,321
SHAPE00113,46.04956,11.144025,322
SHAPE00113,46.049633,11.144101,323
SHAPE00113,46.049675,11.144193,324
SHAPE00113,46.04967,11.144223,325
SHAPE00113,46.049667,11.144253,326
SHAPE00113,46.049667,11.144279,327
SHAPE00113,46.049683,11.14433,328
SHAPE00113,46.049698,11.144365,329
SHAPE00113,46.04972,11.144391,330
SHAPE00113,46.04975,11.144407,331
SHAPE00113,46.049786,11.144413,332
SHAPE00113,46.04982,11.144401,333
SHAPE00113,46.04985,11.144373,334
SHAPE00113,46.04991,11.14433,335
SHAPE00113,46.049995,11.144292,336
SHAPE00113,46.05023,11.144387,337
SHAPE00113,46.050396,11.144464,338
SHAPE00113,46.050594,11.144549,339
SHAPE00113,46.050694,11.144608,340
SHAPE00113,46.050785,11.144668,341
SHAPE00113,46.050877,11.144745,342
SHAPE00113,46.05098,11.144841,343
SHAPE00113,46.05104,11.144908,344
SHAPE00113,46.05113,11.145007,345
SHAPE00113,46.051212,11.145124,346
SHAPE00113,46.051414,11.14543,347
SHAPE00113,46.051434,11.145458,348
SHAPE00113,46.051582,11.145695,349
SHAPE00113,46.051678,11.145839,350
SHAPE00113,46.052235,11.146705,351
SHAPE00113,46.052307,11.146823,352
SHAPE00113,46.05247,11.147076,353
SHAPE00113,46.052692,11.147409,354
SHAPE00113,46.052864,11.147688,355
SHAPE00113,46.05311,11.148059,356
SHAPE00113,46.05328,11.148262,357
SHAPE00113,46.053513,11.148457,358
SHAPE00113,46.053696,11.148567,359
SHAPE00113,46.05394,11.148669,360
SHAPE00113,46.0542,11.148724,361
SHAPE00113,46.05482,11.148818,362
SHAPE00113,46.055153,11.148873,363
SHAPE00113,46.055473,11.148916,364
SHAPE00113,46.055645,11.148937,365
SHAPE00113,46.055817,11.148968,366
SHAPE00113,46.055862,11.148974,367
SHAPE00113,46.05627,11.149038,368
SHAPE00113,46.056454,11.149068,369
SHAPE00113,46.05676,11.149151,370
SHAPE00113,46.056934,11.149218,371
SHAPE00113,46.056953,11.149231,372
SHAPE00113,46.057205,11.149364,373
SHAPE00113,46.05747,11.149525,374
SHAPE00113,46.057514,11.149551,375
SHAPE00113,46.05821,11.149989,376
SHAPE00113,46.05867,11.150256,377
SHAPE00113,46.058857,11.150341,378
SHAPE00113,46.059074,11.15038,379
SHAPE00113,46.061398,11.150539,380
SHAPE00113,46.061577,11.150533,381
SHAPE00113,46.06169,11.150523,382
SHAPE00113,46.061775,11.150508,383
SHAPE00113,46.061844,11.15049,384
SHAPE00113,46.061966,11.15044,385
SHAPE00113,46.062115,11.150374,386
SHAPE00113,46.062355,11.150259,387
SHAPE00113,46.0625,11.150203,388
SHAPE00113,46.06267,11.150159,389
SHAPE00113,46.062817,11.150141,390
SHAPE00113,46.063084,11.150133,391
SHAPE00113,46.06359,11.150121,392
SHAPE00113,46.063637,11.15012,393
SHAPE00113,46.06364,11.150156,394
SHAPE00113,46.063652,11.150202,395
SHAPE00113,46.06367,11.15024,396
SHAPE00113,46.0637,11.150267,397
SHAPE00113,46.063732,11.150281,398
SHAPE00113,46.063763,11.150282,399
SHAPE00113,46.063778,11.150278,400
SHAPE00113,46.0638,11.150265,401
SHAPE00113,46.06383,11.15023,402
SHAPE00113,46.063854,11.150183,403
SHAPE00113,46.06386,11.150128,404
SHAPE00113,46.063858,11.15008,405
SHAPE00113,46.063847,11.150034,406
SHAPE00113,46.063824,11.149997,407
SHAPE00113,46.063793,11.14997,408
SHAPE00113,46.06376,11.149958,409
SHAPE00113,46.063725,11.149961,410
SHAPE00113,46.06373,11.149885,411
SHAPE00113,46.06373,11.149703,412
SHAPE00113,46.063732,11.149611,413
SHAPE00113,46.06378,11.148949,414
SHAPE00113,46.06381,11.148576,415
SHAPE00113,46.06384,11.148409,416
SHAPE00113,46.063892,11.148303,417
SHAPE00113,46.06394,11.148228,418
SHAPE00113,46.064,11.14819,419
SHAPE00113,46.064068,11.148165,420
SHAPE00113,46.06414,11.148168,421
SHAPE00113,46.06422,11.148185,422
SHAPE00113,46.064693,11.148395,423
SHAPE00113,46.06488,11.148426,424
SHAPE00113,46.06502,11.148434,425
SHAPE00113,46.065125,11.148443,426
SHAPE00113,46.065216,11.148441,427
SHAPE00113,46.0653,11.148422,428
SHAPE00113,46.06539,11.148394,429
SHAPE00113,46.06546,11.14833,430
SHAPE00113,46.065716,11.148091,431
SHAPE00113,46.066025,11.147811,432
SHAPE00113,46.066113,11.147681,433
SHAPE00113,46.066135,11.147624,434
SHAPE00113,46.066166,11.147535,435
SHAPE00113,46.06619,11.147419,436
SHAPE00113,46.0662,11.1473,437
SHAPE00113,46.06619,11.147175,438
SHAPE00113,46.06616,11.147021,439
SHAPE00113,46.066124,11.146918,440
SHAPE00113,46.06602,11.146751,441
SHAPE00113,46.065872,11.146554,442
SHAPE00113,46.06578,11.146448,443
SHAPE00113,46.065678,11.146324,444
SHAPE00113,46.065586,11.146225,445
SHAPE00113,46.06487,11.145393,446
SHAPE00113,46.0647,11.145198,447
SHAPE00113,46.06461,11.145059,448
SHAPE00113,46.06454,11.14492,449
SHAPE00113,46.064503,11.144755,450
SHAPE00113,46.064487,11.144597,451
SHAPE00113,46.06451,11.144333,452
SHAPE00113,46.064632,11.143701,453
SHAPE00113,46.06473,11.143147,454
SHAPE00113,46.064796,11.142838,455
SHAPE00113,46.06482,11.14272,456
SHAPE00113,46.06483,11.142659,457
SHAPE00113,46.06485,11.142571,458
SHAPE00113,46.06488,11.142367,459
SHAPE00113,46.06493,11.142076,460
SHAPE00113,46.06494,11.142019,461
SHAPE00113,46.065002,11.141686,462
SHAPE00113,46.065002,11.141686,463
SHAPE00113,46.065037,11.141499,464
SHAPE00113,46.06507,11.141308,465
SHAPE00113,46.065094,11.141175,466
SHAPE00113,46.065163,11.1408,467
SHAPE00113,46.06522,11.140687,468
SHAPE00113,46.065308,11.140613,469
SHAPE00113,46.065414,11.140588,470
SHAPE00113,46.065964,11.140537,471
SHAPE00113,46.066093,11.140516,472
SHAPE00113,46.066223,11.140485,473
SHAPE00113,46.06642,11.140441,474
SHAPE00113,46.06649,11.140436,475
SHAPE00113,46.066643,11.140449,476
SHAPE00113,46.066784,11.140448,477
SHAPE00113,46.06684,11.140429,478
SHAPE00113,46.066883,11.140404,479
SHAPE00113,46.066948,11.140349,480
SHAPE00113,46.066975,11.140314,481
SHAPE00113,46.067013,11.140255,482
SHAPE00113,46.06705,11.140179,483
SHAPE00113,46.067085,11.140082,484
SHAPE00113,46.067104,11.139964,485
SHAPE00113,46.067184,11.139286,486
SHAPE00113,46.06721,11.139198,487
SHAPE00113,46.067238,11.139142,488
SHAPE00113,46.06727,11.139103,489
SHAPE00113,46.0673,11.139073,490
SHAPE00113,46.06736,11.139029,491
SHAPE00113,46.067432,11.139001,492
SHAPE00113,46.06749,11.138994,493
SHAPE00113,46.067543,11.138999,494
SHAPE00113,46.06762,11.139027,495
SHAPE00113,46.06768,11.13907,496
SHAPE00113,46.067726,11.139116,497
SHAPE00113,46.067783,11.139199,498
SHAPE00113,46.067833,11.139321,499
SHAPE00113,46.067917,11.139512,500
SHAPE00113,46.067993,11.139657,501
SHAPE00113,46.06842,11.140291,502
SHAPE00113,46.068512,11.140423,503
SHAPE00113,46.068592,11.140496,504
SHAPE00113,46.068672,11.140547,505
SHAPE00113,46.068775,11.140582,506
SHAPE00113,46.068832,11.14059,507
SHAPE00113,46.068893,11.140588,508
SHAPE00113,46.068947,11.140578,509
SHAPE00113,46.06901,11.140557,510
SHAPE00113,46.069103,11.140506,511
SHAPE00113,46.06937,11.140275,512
SHAPE00113,46.06976,11.139919,513
SHAPE00113,46.069862,11.139823,514
SHAPE00113,46.06988,11.139804,515
SHAPE00113,46.069904,11.139839,516
SHAPE00113,46.069942,11.139872,517
SHAPE00113,46.069984,11.139889,518
SHAPE00113,46.070023,11.139888,519
SHAPE00113,46.07006,11.139868,520
SHAPE00113,46.070095,11.139832,521
SHAPE00113,46.070107,11.139854,522
SHAPE00113,46.07014,11.139934,523
SHAPE00113,46.07018,11.140064,524
SHAPE00113,46.070232,11.140307,525
SHAPE00113,46.070255,11.140423,526
SHAPE00113,46.07027,11.140556,527
SHAPE00113,46.07029,11.140772,528
SHAPE00113,46.07032,11.141326,529
SHAPE00113,46.070328,11.141459,530
SHAPE00113,46.070328,11.141567,531
SHAPE00113,46.07034,11.141683,532
SHAPE00113,46.070377,11.141834,533
SHAPE00113,46.07043,11.141983,534
SHAPE00113,46.07064,11.14249,535
SHAPE00113,46.070885,11.142986,536
SHAPE00113,46.070915,11.143104,537
SHAPE00113,46.07095,11.143231,538
SHAPE00113,46.07095,11.14336,539
SHAPE00113,46.070923,11.143491,540
SHAPE00113,46.07087,11.143708,541
SHAPE00113,46.070667,11.144428,542
SHAPE00113,46.070644,11.14458,543
SHAPE00113,46.070683,11.144699,544
SHAPE00113,46.071114,11.145259,545
SHAPE00113,46.07121,11.145386,546
SHAPE00113,46.071274,11.145498,547
SHAPE00113,46.0713,11.14563,548
SHAPE00113,46.07132,11.145803,549
SHAPE00113,46.07142,11.14687,550
SHAPE00113,46.071457,11.147453,551
SHAPE00113,46.071445,11.147997,552
SHAPE00113,46.071472,11.148108,553
SHAPE00113,46.071514,11.148231,554
SHAPE00113,46.07164,11.14844,555
SHAPE00113,46.072094,11.149261,556
SHAPE00113,46.072464,11.149935,557
SHAPE00113,46.072544,11.150058,558
SHAPE00113,46.072624,11.150158,559
SHAPE00113,46.072983,11.150453,560
SHAPE00113,46.073227,11.150636,561
SHAPE00113,46.073307,11.150666,562
SHAPE00113,46.073383,11.150679,563
SHAPE00113,46.073452,11.150666,564
SHAPE00113,46.073513,11.150623,565
SHAPE00113,46.073826,11.15034,566
SHAPE00113,46.073856,11.150304,567
SHAPE00113,46.07396,11.150218,568
SHAPE00113,46.074306,11.149939,569
SHAPE00113,46.074524,11.149862,570
SHAPE00113,46.074673,11.149872,571
SHAPE00113,46.074795,11.14994,572
SHAPE00113,46.0749,11.150044,573
SHAPE00113,46.075207,11.150528,574
SHAPE00113,46.07526,11.150704,575
SHAPE00113,46.075283,11.150808,576
SHAPE00113,46.07528,11.15086,577
SHAPE00113,46.07529,11.150906,578
SHAPE00113,46.075317,11.150964,579
SHAPE00113,46.07546,11.151129,580
SHAPE00113,46.07552,11.151204,581
SHAPE00113,46.07569,11.151286,582
SHAPE00113,46.07615,11.151738,583
SHAPE00113,46.076466,11.152079,584
SHAPE00113,46.076637,11.152375,585
SHAPE00113,46.07679,11.152713,586
SHAPE00113,46.07696,11.153101,587
SHAPE00113,46.07729,11.153848,588
SHAPE00113,46.077534,11.154458,589
SHAPE00113,46.07774,11.155009,590
SHAPE00113,46.077835,11.155287,591
SHAPE00113,46.07788,11.155478,592
SHAPE00113,46.077915,11.155724,593
SHAPE00113,46.077934,11.155981,594
SHAPE00113,46.077934,11.156207,595
SHAPE00113,46.077915,11.156848,596
SHAPE00113,46.07792,11.157286,597
SHAPE00113,46.077934,11.157722,598
SHAPE00113,46.07797,11.158028,599
SHAPE00113,46.07802,11.158327,600
SHAPE00113,46.078087,11.15861,601
SHAPE00113,46.07815,11.15883,602
SHAPE00113,46.078327,11.159304,603
SHAPE00113,46.078556,11.159743,604
SHAPE00113,46.078686,11.159956,605
SHAPE00113,46.078827,11.160147,606
SHAPE00113,46.08003,11.161476,607
SHAPE00113,46.080185,11.161685,608
SHAPE00113,46.08043,11.162045,609
SHAPE00113,46.08054,11.162247,610
SHAPE00113,46.08065,11.162492,611
SHAPE00113,46.081158,11.164651,612
SHAPE00113,46.081493,11.167102,613
SHAPE00113,46.081654,11.170314,614
SHAPE00113,46.08193,11.172668,615
SHAPE00113,46.082718,11.176167,616
SHAPE00113,46.082882,11.17698,617
SHAPE00113,46.08298,11.177739,618
SHAPE00113,46.082985,11.178185,619
SHAPE00113,46.082844,11.180321,620
SHAPE00113,46.082844,11.180667,621
SHAPE00113,46.082874,11.181027,622
SHAPE00113,46.08303,11.181962,623
SHAPE00113,46.08307,11.182705,624
SHAPE00113,46.083035,11.183421,625
SHAPE00113,46.082928,11.184001,626
SHAPE00113,46.082645,11.184862,627
SHAPE00113,46.08241,11.185488,628
SHAPE00113,46.082264,11.186049,629
SHAPE00113,46.08222,11.186516,630
SHAPE00113,46.082237,11.187102,631
SHAPE00113,46.08233,11.188024,632
SHAPE00113,46.08237,11.188486,633
SHAPE00113,46.082413,11.18895,634
SHAPE00113,46.08242,11.1893,635
SHAPE00113,46.082417,11.189575,636
SHAPE00113,46.0824,11.189896,637
SHAPE00113,46.082375,11.190148,638
SHAPE00113,46.08224,11.191349,639
SHAPE00113,46.082207,11.191666,640
SHAPE00113,46.082115,11.192841,641
SHAPE00113,46.08191,11.195215,642
SHAPE00113,46.081882,11.195548,643
SHAPE00113,46.081875,11.1957,644
SHAPE00113,46.081833,11.196198,645
SHAPE00113,46.08173,11.196962,646
SHAPE00113,46.08165,11.1973,647
SHAPE00113,46.081547,11.197589,648
SHAPE00113,46.081383,11.19803,649
SHAPE00113,46.08129,11.198236,650
SHAPE00113,46.08118,11.198484,651
SHAPE00113,46.081104,11.198656,652
SHAPE00113,46.080654,11.199717,653
SHAPE00113,46.08044,11.200192,654
SHAPE00113,46.0802,11.200759,655
SHAPE00113,46.07996,11.201247,656
SHAPE00113,46.079712,11.201635,657
SHAPE00113,46.07795,11.204031,658
SHAPE00113,46.07787,11.204143,659
SHAPE00113,46.07784,11.204184,660
SHAPE00113,46.077496,11.204649,661
SHAPE00113,46.077103,11.205191,662
SHAPE00113,46.07693,11.20549,663
SHAPE00113,46.076683,11.20598,664
SHAPE00113,46.07641,11.206622,665
SHAPE00113,46.07637,11.206725,666
SHAPE00113,46.076054,11.207655,667
SHAPE00113,46.075813,11.20836,668
SHAPE00113,46.075253,11.209942,669
SHAPE00113,46.074585,11.211219,670
SHAPE00113,46.07391,11.212505,671
SHAPE00113,46.073547,11.213184,672
SHAPE00113,46.072613,11.21494,673
SHAPE00113,46.072212,11.215531,674
SHAPE00113,46.07174,11.216008,675
SHAPE00113,46.071003,11.216706,676
SHAPE00113,46.07058,11.217124,677
SHAPE00113,46.070385,11.217457,678
SHAPE00113,46.07028,11.217725,679
SHAPE00113,46.07024,11.218004,680
SHAPE00113,46.07024,11.218414,681
SHAPE00113,46.070236,11.219443,682
SHAPE00113,46.070244,11.219764,683
SHAPE00113,46.070286,11.22005,684
SHAPE00113,46.07027,11.220514,685
SHAPE00113,46.070255,11.220624,686
SHAPE00113,46.070244,11.220713,687
SHAPE00113,46.07023,11.220896,688
SHAPE00113,46.070213,11.221061,689
SHAPE00113,46.07019,11.221165,690
SHAPE00113,46.070164,11.221229,691
SHAPE00113,46.07014,11.221252,692
SHAPE00113,46.07012,11.221285,693
SHAPE00113,46.070114,11.221324,694
SHAPE00113,46.070114,11.221364,695
SHAPE00113,46.070126,11.221402,696
SHAPE00113,46.070137,11.221426,697
SHAPE00113,46.070152,11.221446,698
SHAPE00113,46.070164,11.221551,699
SHAPE00113,46.070168,11.221786,700
SHAPE00113,46.070137,11.222028,701
SHAPE00113,46.070095,11.22236,702
SHAPE00113,46.07006,11.222593,703
SHAPE00113,46.070026,11.222878,704
SHAPE00113,46.06996,11.223134,705
SHAPE00113,46.069786,11.22357,706
SHAPE00113,46.06971,11.223684,707
SHAPE00113,46.06957,11.223859,708
SHAPE00113,46.06933,11.224107,709
SHAPE00113,46.06921,11.224215,710
SHAPE00113,46.069157,11.224269,711
SHAPE00113,46.068684,11.224701,712
SHAPE00113,46.0686,11.224778,713
SHAPE00113,46.068264,11.225099,714
SHAPE00113,46.068035,11.225299,715
SHAPE00113,46.067856,11.22549,716
SHAPE00113,46.06748,11.225978,717
SHAPE00113,46.06738,11.226097,718
SHAPE00113,46.067245,11.226255,719
SHAPE00113,46.06718,11.226316,720
SHAPE00113,46.066948,11.22664,721
SHAPE00113,46.06692,11.226675,722
SHAPE00113,46.066727,11.226959,723
SHAPE00113,46.06617,11.227778,724
SHAPE00113,46.066113,11.227872,725
SHAPE00113,46.065987,11.228051,726
SHAPE00113,46.065567,11.228626,727
SHAPE00113,46.065346,11.22893,728
SHAPE00113,46.06532,11.22897,729
SHAPE00113,46.065243,11.229079,730
SHAPE00113,46.065193,11.229151,731
SHAPE00113,46.06498,11.229456,732
SHAPE00113,46.064934,11.229517,733
SHAPE00113,46.06459,11.23,734
SHAPE00113,46.06452,11.230103,735
SHAPE00113,46.06445,11.230211,736
SHAPE00113,46.064247,11.230502,737
SHAPE00113,46.06395,11.230931,738
SHAPE00113,46.063877,11.231036,739
SHAPE00113,46.06375,11.231251,740
SHAPE00113,46.06362,11.231513,741
SHAPE00113,46.06362,11.231513,742
SHAPE00113,46.06353,11.231704,743
SHAPE00113,46.063488,11.231814,744
SHAPE00113,46.063374,11.232106,745
SHAPE00113,46.06335,11.232156,746
SHAPE00113,46.063293,11.232301,747
SHAPE00113,46.06321,11.232631,748
SHAPE00113,46.063038,11.233221,749
SHAPE00113,46.063007,11.233336,750
SHAPE00113,46.062893,11.233699,751
SHAPE00113,46.062653,11.234532,752
SHAPE00113,46.062614,11.234642,753
SHAPE00113,46.062466,11.235072,754
SHAPE00113,46.06219,11.235899,755
SHAPE00113,46.062084,11.236208,756
SHAPE00113,46.06204,11.236337,757
SHAPE00113,46.06198,11.236499,758
SHAPE00113,46.061943,11.236605,759
SHAPE00113,46.061916,11.236677,760
SHAPE00113,46.061794,11.236856,761
SHAPE00113,46.061737,11.236935,762
SHAPE00113,46.061718,11.236936,763
SHAPE00113,46.06169,11.236944,764
SHAPE00113,46.061665,11.23696,765
SHAPE00113,46.06164,11.236984,766
SHAPE00113,46.061623,11.237014,767
SHAPE00113,46.06161,11.237049,768
SHAPE00113,46.0616,11.237087,769
SHAPE00113,46.061512,11.237139,770
SHAPE00113,46.06134,11.237222,771
SHAPE00113,46.06119,11.237236,772
SHAPE00113,46.060837,11.237235,773
SHAPE00113,46.06057,11.237233,774
SHAPE00113,46.059723,11.237227,775
SHAPE00113,46.058964,11.23721,776
SHAPE00113,46.05864,11.237212,777
SHAPE00113,46.0578,11.237219,778
SHAPE00113,46.05754,11.237141,779
SHAPE00113,46.05744,11.237107,780
SHAPE00113,46.057407,11.237048,781
SHAPE00113,46.05735,11.237004,782
SHAPE00113,46.057186,11.236938,783
SHAPE00113,46.057102,11.236905,784
SHAPE00113,46.057068,11.236878,785
SHAPE00113,46.05702,11.23683,786
SHAPE00113,46.056973,11.236797,787
SHAPE00113,46.056896,11.236761,788
SHAPE00113,46.056725,11.236714,789
SHAPE00113,46.056644,11.236693,790
SHAPE00113,46.05639,11.236598,791
SHAPE00113,46.056316,11.236562,792
SHAPE00113,46.05563,11.236277,793
SHAPE00113,46.05522,11.236094,794
SHAPE00113,46.054337,11.235662,795
SHAPE00113,46.054157,11.235573,796
SHAPE00113,46.054077,11.23554,797
SHAPE00113,46.05342,11.235271,798
SHAPE00113,46.053013,11.235132,799
SHAPE00113,46.052338,11.234758,800
SHAPE00113,46.05225,11.234701,801
SHAPE00113,46.05216,11.234639,802
SHAPE00113,46.051983,11.23454,803
SHAPE00113,46.051704,11.234407,804
SHAPE00113,46.051437,11.234272,805
SHAPE00113,46.051353,11.234241,806
SHAPE00113,46.051205,11.234202,807
SHAPE00113,46.051037,11.234178,808
SHAPE00113,46.05082,11.234177,809
SHAPE00113,46.05063,11.234209,810
SHAPE00113,46.05048,11.234258,811
SHAPE00113,46.050285,11.234353,812
SHAPE00113,46.050163,11.234404,813
SHAPE00113,46.050053,11.234451,814
SHAPE00113,46.049976,11.234473,815
SHAPE00113,46.049915,11.234489,816
SHAPE00113,46.049812,11.234507,817
SHAPE00113,46.049732,11.23449,818
SHAPE00113,46.049477,11.234497,819
SHAPE00113,46.049328,11.234483,820
SHAPE00113,46.049175,11.234457,821
SHAPE00113,46.049026,11.234437,822
SHAPE00113,46.049004,11.234428,823
SHAPE00113,46.048782,11.234353,824
SHAPE00113,46.048134,11.234243,825
SHAPE00113,46.047604,11.234155,826
SHAPE00113,46.04712,11.23415,827
SHAPE00113,46.046978,11.234162,828
SHAPE00113,46.046364,11.234275,829
SHAPE00113,46.046253,11.234307,830
SHAPE00113,46.046043,11.234312,831
SHAPE00113,46.04594,11.234292,832
SHAPE00113,46.045876,11.234283,833
SHAPE00113,46.045864,11.234273,834
SHAPE00113,46.04585,11.234264,835
SHAPE00113,46.045837,11.234257,836
SHAPE00113,46.045822,11.234252,837
SHAPE00113,46.04581,11.234248,838
SHAPE00113,46.045795,11.234246,839
SHAPE00113,46.04578,11.234246,840
SHAPE00113,46.045765,11.234248,841
SHAPE00113,46.045753,11.234252,842
SHAPE00113,46.04574,11.234257,843
SHAPE00113,46.045727,11.234264,844
SHAPE00113,46.04571,11.234273,845
SHAPE00113,46.045525,11.234352,846
SHAPE00113,46.04541,11.234398,847
SHAPE00113,46.04519,11.23448,848
SHAPE00113,46.045044,11.234517,849
SHAPE00113,46.044914,11.234558,850
SHAPE00113,46.04475,11.234593,851
SHAPE00113,46.044575,11.234665,852
SHAPE00113,46.04433,11.234785,853
SHAPE00113,46.043953,11.234963,854
SHAPE00113,46.043423,11.2352,855
SHAPE00113,46.042725,11.235435,856
SHAPE00113,46.042175,11.235601,857
SHAPE00113,46.041973,11.23564,858
SHAPE00113,46.041622,11.23564,859
SHAPE00113,46.04129,11.235625,860
SHAPE00113,46.04073,11.23559,861
SHAPE00113,46.04063,11.235584,862
SHAPE00113,46.040226,11.235559,863
SHAPE00113,46.04018,11.235547,864
SHAPE00113,46.04002,11.235494,865
SHAPE00113,46.04,11.235488,866
SHAPE00113,46.039925,11.23543,867
SHAPE00113,46.039696,11.235117,868
SHAPE00113,46.03963,11.235032,869
SHAPE00113,46.039604,11.234989,870
SHAPE00113,46.039444,11.234731,871
SHAPE00113,46.038967,11.233889,872
SHAPE00113,46.038918,11.2338,873
SHAPE00113,46.038757,11.233511,874
SHAPE00113,46.038757,11.233511,875
SHAPE00113,46.037987,11.23211,876
SHAPE00113,46.0379,11.231974,877
SHAPE00113,46.03784,11.231897,878
SHAPE00113,46.037685,11.231682,879
SHAPE00113,46.03755,11.231503,880
SHAPE00113,46.036613,11.230466,881
SHAPE00113,46.03609,11.229884,882
SHAPE00113,46.03594,11.229739,883
SHAPE00113,46.03573,11.22957,884
SHAPE00113,46.035362,11.229425,885
SHAPE00113,46.035347,11.229419,886
SHAPE00113,46.03451,11.229135,887
SHAPE00113,46.03418,11.229015,888
SHAPE00113,46.0339,11.228995,889
SHAPE00113,46.03348,11.229067,890
SHAPE00113,46.03317,11.229154,891
SHAPE00113,46.033043,11.229189,892
SHAPE00113,46.03299,11.229208,893
SHAPE00113,46.032948,11.229224,894
SHAPE00113,46.03218,11.229458,895
SHAPE00113,46.031757,11.229484,896
SHAPE00113,46.031723,11.229485,897
SHAPE00113,46.030815,11.22951,898
SHAPE00113,46.030235,11.229527,899
SHAPE00113,46.03011,11.229536,900
SHAPE00113,46.02982,11.229553,901
SHAPE00113,46.029606,11.229554,902
SHAPE00113,46.029182,11.229511,903
SHAPE00113,46.028492,11.229377,904
SHAPE00113,46.028225,11.229325,905
SHAPE00113,46.02781,11.229252,906
SHAPE00113,46.02739,11.229224,907
SHAPE00113,46.027256,11.229226,908
SHAPE00113,46.027157,11.229229,909
SHAPE00113,46.02705,11.229236,910
SHAPE00113,46.026794,11.22928,911
SHAPE00113,46.02604,11.229406,912
SHAPE00113,46.02587,11.229434,913
SHAPE00113,46.025486,11.229508,914
SHAPE00113,46.02432,11.229773,915
SHAPE00113,46.023735,11.229915,916
SHAPE00113,46.02371,11.22992,917
SHAPE00113,46.021877,11.230397,918
SHAPE00113,46.020855,11.230652,919
SHAPE00113,46.020382,11.230808,920
SHAPE00113,46.020084,11.231067,921
SHAPE00113,46.019855,11.23132,922
SHAPE00113,46.019424,11.231809,923
SHAPE00113,46.01921,11.232052,924
SHAPE00113,46.018982,11.232215,925
SHAPE00113,46.01819,11.232571,926
SHAPE00113,46.018,11.232661,927
SHAPE00113,46.017834,11.232743,928
SHAPE00113,46.01754,11.232986,929
SHAPE00113,46.016956,11.23367,930
SHAPE00113,46.016624,11.234011,931
SHAPE00113,46.016098,11.234405,932
SHAPE00113,46.015713,11.234567,933
SHAPE00113,46.015015,11.234717,934
SHAPE00113,46.01438,11.234818,935
SHAPE00113,46.014088,11.234921,936
SHAPE00113,46.01381,11.235109,937
SHAPE00113,46.013226,11.235615,938
SHAPE00113,46.012917,11.235807,939
SHAPE00113,46.012802,11.235861,940
SHAPE00113,46.012,11.236086,941
SHAPE00113,46.01156,11.236297,942
SHAPE00113,46.01122,11.236466,943
SHAPE00113,46.01109,11.236535,944
SHAPE00113,46.01092,11.236576,945
SHAPE00113,46.00965,11.236808,946
SHAPE00113,46.009617,11.236818,947
SHAPE00113,46.00933,11.2369,948
SHAPE00113,46.009052,11.237102,949
SHAPE00113,46.008904,11.237249,950
SHAPE00113,46.008728,11.237426,951
SHAPE00113,46.008507,11.237792,952
SHAPE00113,46.007847,11.238823,953
SHAPE00113,46.007687,11.2391,954
SHAPE00113,46.007553,11.239439,955
SHAPE00113,46.00741,11.239985,956
SHAPE00113,46.007328,11.240264,957
SHAPE00113,46.0072,11.240459,958
SHAPE00113,46.0072,11.240459,959
SHAPE00113,46.007046,11.240614,960
SHAPE00113,46.00667,11.240942,961
SHAPE00113,46.006573,11.241025,962
SHAPE00113,46.006252,11.241266,963
SHAPE00113,46.005535,11.241706,964
SHAPE00113,46.005383,11.241797,965
SHAPE00113,46.005066,11.241928,966
SHAPE00113,46.005035,11.241911,967
SHAPE00113,46.00497,11.241923,968
SHAPE00113,46.00493,11.241994,969
SHAPE00113,46.004925,11.242055,970
SHAPE00113,46.004562,11.242579,971
SHAPE00113,46.00454,11.242605,972
SHAPE00113,46.004364,11.242841,973
SHAPE00113,46.00433,11.242879,974
SHAPE00113,46.004272,11.242965,975
SHAPE00113,46.004147,11.243133,976
SHAPE00113,46.003872,11.243532,977
SHAPE00113,46.003582,11.243946,978
SHAPE00113,46.003437,11.244126,979
SHAPE00113,46.003372,11.244209,980
SHAPE00113,46.003185,11.244452,981
SHAPE00113,46.00311,11.244555,982
SHAPE00113,46.003017,11.244644,983
SHAPE00113,46.002728,11.244872,984
SHAPE00113,46.002663,11.24492,985
SHAPE00113,46.00252,11.24502,986
SHAPE00113,46.00229,11.245186,987
SHAPE00113,46.002274,11.245194,988
SHAPE00113,46.002205,11.245242,989
SHAPE00113,46.001724,11.245567,990
SHAPE00113,46.001694,11.245588,991
SHAPE00113,46.000996,11.246091,992
SHAPE00113,46.000916,11.246149,993
SHAPE00113,46.000694,11.246226,994
SHAPE00113,46.000664,11.24619,995
SHAPE00113,46.000607,11.246163,996
SHAPE00113,46.000546,11.246178,997
SHAPE00113,46.000507,11.24621,998
SHAPE00113,46.00048,11.246257,999
SHAPE00113,46.00046,11.246315,1000
SHAPE00113,46.000458,11.246378,1001
SHAPE00113,46.00006,11.246719,1002
SHAPE00113,45.99985,11.246886,1003
SHAPE00113,45.99964,11.247055,1004
SHAPE00113,45.9995,11.247183,1005
SHAPE00113,45.999332,11.247362,1006
SHAPE00113,45.999207,11.247523,1007
SHAPE00113,45.999084,11.247678,1008
SHAPE00113,45.998707,11.248367,1009
SHAPE00113,45.998135,11.249834,1010
SHAPE00113,45.998035,11.250093,1011
SHAPE00113,45.998013,11.250153,1012
SHAPE00113,45.99782,11.250643,1013
SHAPE00113,45.997784,11.25073,1014
SHAPE00113,45.997105,11.25246,1015
SHAPE00113,45.996914,11.252951,1016
SHAPE00113,45.996334,11.254443,1017
SHAPE00113,45.996212,11.254751,1018
SHAPE00113,45.996124,11.254968,1019
SHAPE00113,45.996033,11.255196,1020
SHAPE00113,45.99596,11.255459,1021
SHAPE00113,45.9959,11.255706,1022
SHAPE00113,45.995815,11.255864,1023
SHAPE00113,45.99577,11.255889,1024
SHAPE00113,45.99573,11.255933,1025
SHAPE00113,45.99571,11.255967,1026
SHAPE00113,45.99569,11.256049,1027
SHAPE00113,45.995686,11.256109,1028
SHAPE00113,45.995697,11.256172,1029
SHAPE00113,45.99572,11.256228,1030
SHAPE00113,45.995747,11.25627,1031
SHAPE00113,45.99576,11.256343,1032
SHAPE00113,45.99582,11.256608,1033
SHAPE00113,45.995834,11.25685,1034
SHAPE00113,45.995888,11.257104,1035
SHAPE00113,45.995995,11.257595,1036
SHAPE00113,45.996033,11.257758,1037
SHAPE00113,45.9961,11.257977,1038
SHAPE00113,45.99634,11.258856,1039
SHAPE00113,45.99656,11.259737,1040
SHAPE00113,45.99658,11.259868,1041
SHAPE00113,45.99664,11.260089,1042
SHAPE00113,45.99668,11.260245,1043
SHAPE00113,45.996704,11.260325,1044
SHAPE00113,45.99688,11.260983,1045
SHAPE00113,45.99698,11.261355,1046
SHAPE00113,45.997044,11.261702,1047
SHAPE00113,45.997066,11.262601,1048
SHAPE00113,45.997112,11.264104,1049
SHAPE00113,45.997124,11.264679,1050
SHAPE00113,45.997124,11.264698,1051
SHAPE00113,45.997124,11.264698,1052
SHAPE00113,45.997093,11.265045,1053
SHAPE00113,45.997017,11.265475,1054
SHAPE00113,45.996994,11.265579,1055
SHAPE00113,45.99695,11.265793,1056
SHAPE00113,45.99682,11.266213,1057
SHAPE00113,45.996647,11.266771,1058
SHAPE00113,45.996597,11.266941,1059
SHAPE00113,45.99655,11.267069,1060
SHAPE00113,45.99653,11.267139,1061
SHAPE00113,45.996033,11.268559,1062
SHAPE00113,45.996002,11.268643,1063
SHAPE00113,45.995594,11.269868,1064
SHAPE00113,45.995197,11.27102,1065
SHAPE00113,45.995163,11.271228,1066
SHAPE00113,45.9951,11.271569,1067
SHAPE00113,45.995075,11.271995,1068
SHAPE00113,45.9951,11.272292,1069
SHAPE00113,45.995186,11.272811,1070
SHAPE00113,45.995422,11.273523,1071
SHAPE00113,45.99548,11.27369,1072
SHAPE00113,45.99561,11.274085,1073
SHAPE00113,45.995853,11.274804,1074
SHAPE00113,45.99622,11.275837,1075
SHAPE00113,45.99681,11.277397,1076
SHAPE00113,45.997044,11.277923,1077
SHAPE00113,45.997433,11.27856,1078
SHAPE00113,45.9977,11.278936,1079
SHAPE00113,45.997917,11.27924,1080
SHAPE00113,45.998436,11.279975,1081
SHAPE00113,45.998554,11.28014,1082
SHAPE00113,45.998764,11.280449,1083
SHAPE00113,45.99886,11.28057,1084
SHAPE00113,45.99918,11.281123,1085
SHAPE00113,45.999485,11.281779,1086
SHAPE00113,45.999893,11.282653,1087
SHAPE00113,46.000256,11.283389,1088
SHAPE00113,46.000328,11.283512,1089
SHAPE00113,46.000603,11.283899,1090
SHAPE00113,46.001007,11.284303,1091
SHAPE00113,46.001194,11.284498,1092
SHAPE00113,46.001297,11.284621,1093
SHAPE00113,46.001484,11.284866,1094
SHAPE00113,46.00161,11.285049,1095
SHAPE00113,46.001884,11.28565,1096
SHAPE00113,46.001965,11.285644,1097
SHAPE00113,46.002094,11.2856,1098
SHAPE00113,46.00217,11.285557,1099
SHAPE00113,46.00225,11.285568,1100
SHAPE00113,46.002293,11.285604,1101
SHAPE00113,46.00232,11.285644,1102
SHAPE00113,46.00236,11.285745,1103
SHAPE00113,46.002377,11.285799,1104
SHAPE00113,46.002396,11.285894,1105
SHAPE00113,46.002407,11.285957,1106
SHAPE00113,46.002422,11.286089,1107
SHAPE00113,46.002426,11.286155,1108
SHAPE00113,46.002445,11.286517,1109
SHAPE00113,46.00245,11.286548,1110
SHAPE00113,46.002537,11.288027,1111
SHAPE00113,46.002663,11.290043,1112
SHAPE00113,46.002693,11.290536,1113
SHAPE00113,46.00272,11.291114,1114
SHAPE00113,46.00285,11.293375,1115
SHAPE00113,46.00288,11.293874,1116
SHAPE00113,46.0029,11.294074,1117
SHAPE00113,46.003006,11.295005,1118
SHAPE00113,46.00315,11.295815,1119
SHAPE00113,46.003323,11.296626,1120
SHAPE00113,46.003426,11.297084,1121
SHAPE00113,46.003548,11.297658,1122
SHAPE00113,46.00355,11.297701,1123
SHAPE00113,46.003777,11.298776,1124
SHAPE00113,46.00382,11.299004,1125
SHAPE00113,46.003872,11.299393,1126
SHAPE00113,46.00389,11.299848,1127
SHAPE00113,46.003895,11.299954,1128
SHAPE00113,46.0039,11.300115,1129
SHAPE00113,46.003902,11.300219,1130
SHAPE00113,46.0039,11.300377,1131
SHAPE00113,46.003857,11.300528,1132
SHAPE00113,46.00382,11.300613,1133
SHAPE00113,46.00375,11.300708,1134
SHAPE00113,46.00363,11.300781,1135
SHAPE00113,46.00347,11.3008,1136
SHAPE00113,46.003296,11.300752,1137
SHAPE00113,46.00318,11.300692,1138
SHAPE00113,46.003086,11.300605,1139
SHAPE00113,46.00302,11.300476,1140
SHAPE00113,46.003002,11.300359,1141
SHAPE00113,46.00301,11.300166,1142
SHAPE00113,46.00308,11.300014,1143
SHAPE00113,46.003147,11.299902,1144
SHAPE00113,46.003254,11.29983,1145
SHAPE00113,46.003345,11.299779,1146
SHAPE00113,46.003387,11.299793,1147
SHAPE00113,46.004364,11.30014,1148
SHAPE00113,46.004467,11.300193,1149
SHAPE00113,46.00472,11.300305,1150
SHAPE00113,46.004784,11.300337,1151
SHAPE00113,46.005005,11.300425,1152
SHAPE00113,46.005695,11.300708,1153
SHAPE00113,46.00598,11.300865,1154
SHAPE00113,46.006157,11.300961,1155
SHAPE00113,46.00628,11.301035,1156
SHAPE00113,46.00672,11.301315,1157
SHAPE00113,46.006947,11.301478,1158
SHAPE00113,46.007034,11.301556,1159
SHAPE00113,46.00707,11.301531,1160
SHAPE00113,46.007282,11.301381,1161
SHAPE00113,46.00781,11.301094,1162
SHAPE00113,46.008038,11.300988,1163
SHAPE00113,46.00794,11.301392,1164
SHAPE00113,46.007935,11.301617,1165
SHAPE00113,46.007957,11.301763,1166
SHAPE00113,46.007984,11.30186,1167
SHAPE00113,46.008068,11.301987,1168
SHAPE00113,46.0081,11.302039,1169
SHAPE00113,46.007652,11.301929,1170
SHAPE00113,46.00722,11.301723,1171
SHAPE00113,46.007107,11.301647,1172
SHAPE00113,46.007015,11.301727,1173
SHAPE00113,46.006893,11.30189,1174
SHAPE00113,46.006783,11.302098,1175
SHAPE00113,46.006714,11.302273,1176
SHAPE00113,46.006615,11.30262,1177
SHAPE00113,46.006508,11.303034,1178
SHAPE00113,46.006477,11.303161,1179
SHAPE00113,46.00638,11.303511,1180
SHAPE00113,46.006374,11.303523,1181
SHAPE00113,46.006298,11.303844,1182
SHAPE00113,46.006207,11.304174,1183
SHAPE00113,46.006184,11.304258,1184
SHAPE00113,46.00617,11.304373,1185
SHAPE00113,46.0061,11.304959,1186
SHAPE00113,46.006092,11.305032,1187
SHAPE00113,46.006092,11.305032,1188
SHAPE00113,46.006046,11.305391,1189
SHAPE00113,46.00604,11.305582,1190
SHAPE00113,46.006042,11.305694,1191
SHAPE00113,46.006084,11.305905,1192
SHAPE00113,46.00603,11.306214,1193
SHAPE00113,46.005985,11.306641,1194
SHAPE00113,46.00604,11.306873,1195
SHAPE00113,46.00603,11.307434,1196
SHAPE00113,46.00605,11.308341,1197
SHAPE00113,46.00604,11.308743,1198
SHAPE00113,46.006016,11.309337,1199
SHAPE00113,46.005993,11.309799,1200
SHAPE00113,46.005962,11.310146,1201
SHAPE00113,46.005924,11.310555,1202
SHAPE00113,46.005924,11.31109,1203
SHAPE00113,46.005966,11.311369,1204
SHAPE00113,46.006023,11.311682,1205
SHAPE00113,46.006104,11.311903,1206
SHAPE00113,46.006184,11.312054,1207
SHAPE00113,46.006107,11.312101,1208
SHAPE00113,46.005848,11.312155,1209
SHAPE00113,46.005722,11.312179,1210
SHAPE00113,46.00558,11.312193,1211
SHAPE00113,46.00526,11.31219,1212
SHAPE00113,46.005104,11.312217,1213
SHAPE00113,46.00503,11.312247,1214
SHAPE00113,46.00479,11.312392,1215
SHAPE00113,46.00466,11.312496,1216
SHAPE00113,46.004566,11.312618,1217
SHAPE00113,46.004475,11.312751,1218
SHAPE00113,46.004406,11.312911,1219
SHAPE00113,46.00439,11.313032,1220
SHAPE00113,46.004406,11.313223,1221
SHAPE00113,46.004406,11.313379,1222
SHAPE00113,46.004387,11.313475,1223
SHAPE00113,46.00435,11.31354,1224
SHAPE00113,46.00426,11.313596,1225
SHAPE00113,46.00446,11.314621,1226
SHAPE00113,46.004738,11.315675,1227
SHAPE00113,46.005093,11.316881,1228
SHAPE00113,46.00544,11.317841,1229
SHAPE00113,46.00584,11.318787,1230
SHAPE00113,46.006252,11.319739,1231
SHAPE00113,46.006496,11.320292,1232
SHAPE00113,46.006714,11.320782,1233
SHAPE00113,46.006775,11.320922,1234
SHAPE00113,46.006912,11.321231,1235
SHAPE00113,46.0071,11.321645,1236
SHAPE00113,46.007343,11.3222,1237
SHAPE00113,46.00782,11.323168,1238
SHAPE00113,46.008125,11.323704,1239
SHAPE00113,46.00847,11.324194,1240
SHAPE00113,46.008816,11.324644,1241
SHAPE00113,46.009254,11.325132,1242
SHAPE00113,46.009388,11.325278,1243
SHAPE00113,46.00968,11.325543,1244
SHAPE00113,46.010525,11.32619,1245
SHAPE00113,46.010815,11.326431,1246
SHAPE00113,46.010952,11.326545,1247
SHAPE00113,46.011387,11.326969,1248
SHAPE00113,46.011925,11.327606,1249
SHAPE00113,46.012085,11.327834,1250
SHAPE00113,46.012302,11.328171,1251
SHAPE00113,46.012657,11.328784,1252
SHAPE00113,46.01292,11.329335,1253
SHAPE00113,46.013035,11.32963,1254
SHAPE00113,46.013943,11.331954,1255
SHAPE00113,46.015324,11.335521,1256
SHAPE00113,46.01557,11.336162,1257
SHAPE00113,46.0162,11.337851,1258
SHAPE00113,46.01633,11.33823,1259
SHAPE00113,46.01659,11.339118,1260
SHAPE00113,46.016815,11.340122,1261
SHAPE00113,46.017,11.34134,1262
SHAPE00113,46.017075,11.341868,1263
SHAPE00113,46.017235,11.343074,1264
SHAPE00113,46.01751,11.345249,1265
SHAPE00113,46.017532,11.345738,1266
SHAPE00113,46.01765,11.346632,1267
SHAPE00113,46.017796,11.347801,1268
SHAPE00113,46.017815,11.347938,1269
SHAPE00113,46.01805,11.349901,1270
SHAPE00113,46.018326,11.352111,1271
SHAPE00113,46.01878,11.355261,1272
SHAPE00113,46.018917,11.356516,1273
SHAPE00113,46.01927,11.359815,1274
SHAPE00113,46.019436,11.361291,1275
SHAPE00113,46.01952,11.361896,1276
SHAPE00113,46.019623,11.362495,1277
SHAPE00113,46.019775,11.363176,1278
SHAPE00113,46.019947,11.363843,1279
SHAPE00113,46.020554,11.365937,1280
SHAPE00113,46.021145,11.36799,1281
SHAPE00113,46.02132,11.368487,1282
SHAPE00113,46.021595,11.369089,1283
SHAPE00113,46.021877,11.369612,1284
SHAPE00113,46.022095,11.369956,1285
SHAPE00113,46.022335,11.370263,1286
SHAPE00113,46.02287,11.370804,1287
SHAPE00113,46.023598,11.371442,1288
SHAPE00113,46.024334,11.372054,1289
SHAPE00113,46.02563,11.373158,1290
SHAPE00113,46.02691,11.374255,1291
SHAPE00113,46.02748,11.374888,1292
SHAPE00113,46.02789,11.375538,1293
SHAPE00113,46.027966,11.375669,1294
SHAPE00113,46.028267,11.376274,1295
SHAPE00113,46.028576,11.377145,1296
SHAPE00113,46.028698,11.377714,1297
SHAPE00113,46.02879,11.378175,1298
SHAPE00113,46.028812,11.378345,1299
SHAPE00113,46.028866,11.378784,1300
SHAPE00113,46.028954,11.379917,1301
SHAPE00113,46.02908,11.381614,1302
SHAPE00113,46.02919,11.382948,1303
SHAPE00113,46.02927,11.384275,1304
SHAPE00113,46.02928,11.384714,1305
SHAPE00113,46.02926,11.385158,1306
SHAPE00113,46.0292,11.385844,1307
SHAPE00113,46.029125,11.386532,1308
SHAPE00113,46.029095,11.386879,1309
SHAPE00113,46.0291,11.387202,1310
SHAPE00113,46.029156,11.38789,1311
SHAPE00113,46.029278,11.388451,1312
SHAPE00113,46.029438,11.388988,1313
SHAPE00113,46.029694,11.389577,1314
SHAPE00113,46.03005,11.39008,1315
SHAPE00113,46.031677,11.391768,1316
SHAPE00113,46.032642,11.392866,1317
SHAPE00113,46.033203,11.393556,1318
SHAPE00113,46.033947,11.394551,1319
SHAPE00113,46.034016,11.394651,1320
SHAPE00113,46.034138,11.394816,1321
SHAPE00113,46.034588,11.395403,1322
SHAPE00113,46.035282,11.396395,1323
SHAPE00113,46.035492,11.396709,1324
SHAPE00113,46.035637,11.397017,1325
SHAPE00113,46.035835,11.39736,1326
SHAPE00113,46.03603,11.397699,1327
SHAPE00113,46.036213,11.398072,1328
SHAPE00113,46.036427,11.398439,1329
SHAPE00113,46.03655,11.398649,1330
SHAPE00113,46.03655,11.398649,1331
SHAPE00113,46.036697,11.398902,1332
SHAPE00113,46.036873,11.399259,1333
SHAPE00113,46.03705,11.399607,1334
SHAPE00113,46.037224,11.399872,1335
SHAPE00113,46.03829,11.401598,1336
SHAPE00113,46.038464,11.40186,1337
SHAPE00113,46.038616,11.402125,1338
SHAPE00113,46.038673,11.402226,1339
SHAPE00113,46.038776,11.402481,1340
SHAPE00113,46.03892,11.402947,1341
SHAPE00113,46.03902,11.403139,1342
SHAPE00113,46.039036,11.403187,1343
SHAPE00113,46.039143,11.403662,1344
SHAPE00113,46.03923,11.404145,1345
SHAPE00113,46.039318,11.404796,1346
SHAPE00113,46.039375,11.405445,1347
SHAPE00113,46.039566,11.408369,1348
SHAPE00113,46.03973,11.410807,1349
SHAPE00113,46.039845,11.411703,1350
SHAPE00113,46.04002,11.412522,1351
SHAPE00113,46.040237,11.413376,1352
SHAPE00113,46.041256,11.416415,1353
SHAPE00113,46.041477,11.417049,1354
SHAPE00113,46.04165,11.417448,1355
SHAPE00113,46.04214,11.418422,1356
SHAPE00113,46.043243,11.420474,1357
SHAPE00113,46.04405,11.422023,1358
SHAPE00113,46.045094,11.42402,1359
SHAPE00113,46.04537,11.424541,1360
SHAPE00113,46.045578,11.424945,1361
SHAPE00113,46.045773,11.425358,1362
SHAPE00113,46.04595,11.425783,1363
SHAPE00113,46.04622,11.426671,1364
SHAPE00113,46.046314,11.427071,1365
SHAPE00113,46.046406,11.427514,1366
SHAPE00113,46.046535,11.428366,1367
SHAPE00113,46.04656,11.42907,1368
SHAPE00113,46.04657,11.429832,1369
SHAPE00113,46.046482,11.430685,1370
SHAPE00113,46.04634,11.431823,1371
SHAPE00113,46.04612,11.433599,1372
SHAPE00113,46.046017,11.434483,1373
SHAPE00113,46.045933,11.435384,1374
SHAPE00113,46.04592,11.435561,1375
SHAPE00113,46.045876,11.435742,1376
SHAPE00113,46.04585,11.436075,1377
SHAPE00113,46.04578,11.436447,1378
SHAPE00113,46.04572,11.436647,1379
SHAPE00113,46.04563,11.436766,1380
SHAPE00113,46.04551,11.436875,1381
SHAPE00113,46.04544,11.436934,1382
SHAPE00113,46.04538,11.437042,1383
SHAPE00113,46.045353,11.437159,1384
SHAPE00113,46.045353,11.437302,1385
SHAPE00113,46.045387,11.43742,1386
SHAPE00113,46.045444,11.437513,1387
SHAPE00113,46.045513,11.437573,1388
SHAPE00113,46.045616,11.437612,1389
SHAPE00113,46.045864,11.437593,1390
SHAPE00113,46.046112,11.437592,1391
SHAPE00113,46.046448,11.437608,1392
SHAPE00113,46.04674,11.437737,1393
SHAPE00113,46.046844,11.437845,1394
SHAPE00113,46.047127,11.438116,1395
SHAPE00113,46.047348,11.438314,1396
SHAPE00113,46.047405,11.438385,1397
SHAPE00113,46.04754,11.438525,1398
SHAPE00113,46.047665,11.438689,1399
SHAPE00113,46.047985,11.439229,1400
SHAPE00113,46.04823,11.439775,1401
SHAPE00113,46.04873,11.441017,1402
SHAPE00113,46.048904,11.441561,1403
SHAPE00113,46.049004,11.441935,1404
SHAPE00113,46.04902,11.442019,1405
SHAPE00113,46.04917,11.442769,1406
SHAPE00113,46.049183,11.442827,1407
SHAPE00113,46.049202,11.442926,1408
SHAPE00113,46.04934,11.443621,1409
SHAPE00113,46.049683,11.445261,1410
SHAPE00113,46.049774,11.445716,1411
SHAPE00113,46.05,11.446973,1412
SHAPE00113,46.050045,11.447287,1413
SHAPE00113,46.050434,11.449939,1414
SHAPE00113,46.050484,11.450452,1415
SHAPE00113,46.05053,11.450728,1416
SHAPE00113,46.050575,11.450907,1417
SHAPE00113,46.05061,11.451014,1418
SHAPE00113,46.050648,11.451116,1419
SHAPE00113,46.050697,11.451209,1420
SHAPE00113,46.050762,11.451285,1421
SHAPE00113,46.050865,11.451364,1422
SHAPE00113,46.050907,11.451374,1423
SHAPE00113,46.05098,11.451394,1424
SHAPE00113,46.051567,11.45144,1425
SHAPE00113,46.05187,11.451461,1426
SHAPE00113,46.052273,11.451351,1427
SHAPE00113,46.052296,11.451354,1428
SHAPE00113,46.052357,11.451361,1429
SHAPE00113,46.052402,11.45138,1430
SHAPE00113,46.052456,11.451429,1431
SHAPE00113,46.052483,11.451495,1432
SHAPE00113,46.052494,11.451545,1433
SHAPE00113,46.052525,11.451653,1434
SHAPE00113,46.052517,11.45169,1435
SHAPE00113,46.052452,11.451918,1436
SHAPE00113,46.052406,11.452063,1437
SHAPE00113,46.05231,11.452334,1438
SHAPE00113,46.05228,11.452414,1439
SHAPE00113,46.052254,11.452478,1440
SHAPE00113,46.052242,11.452507,1441
SHAPE00113,46.052032,11.453039,1442
SHAPE00113,46.05187,11.453442,1443
SHAPE00113,46.051853,11.453478,1444
SHAPE00113,46.051785,11.453648,1445
SHAPE00113,46.051662,11.453963,1446
SHAPE00113,46.051582,11.454165,1447
SHAPE00113,46.051544,11.454264,1448
SHAPE00113,46.051483,11.454425,1449
SHAPE00113,46.051483,11.454425,1450
SHAPE00113,46.051445,11.454529,1451
SHAPE00113,46.051422,11.454598,1452
SHAPE00113,46.051403,11.454661,1453
SHAPE00113,46.051365,11.45482,1454
SHAPE00113,46.05134,11.454964,1455
SHAPE00113,46.051315,11.455283,1456
SHAPE00113,46.051327,11.455635,1457
SHAPE00113,46.051384,11.456004,1458
SHAPE00113,46.05146,11.456435,1459
SHAPE00113,46.05149,11.4566,1460
SHAPE00113,46.05161,11.457171,1461
SHAPE00113,46.051693,11.457589,1462
SHAPE00113,46.051704,11.457648,1463
SHAPE00113,46.051716,11.457706,1464
SHAPE00113,46.051865,11.458435,1465
SHAPE00113,46.05188,11.458528,1466
SHAPE00113,46.05202,11.459314,1467
SHAPE00113,46.05208,11.459632,1468
SHAPE00113,46.05223,11.460509,1469
SHAPE00113,46.052254,11.46062,1470
SHAPE00113,46.052277,11.460747,1471
SHAPE00113,46.052353,11.46116,1472
SHAPE00113,46.052357,11.461173,1473
SHAPE00113,46.05246,11.461607,1474
SHAPE00113,46.0525,11.461751,1475
SHAPE00113,46.05253,11.461846,1476
SHAPE00113,46.05286,11.462808,1477
SHAPE00113,46.052917,11.463041,1478
SHAPE00113,46.052906,11.463078,1479
SHAPE00113,46.052906,11.46312,1480
SHAPE00113,46.052914,11.463159,1481
SHAPE00113,46.052914,11.463159,1482
SHAPE00113,46.052937,11.46319,1483
SHAPE00113,46.052963,11.463207,1484
SHAPE00113,46.05308,11.463428,1485
SHAPE00113,46.05324,11.463899,1486
SHAPE00113,46.053307,11.464084,1487
SHAPE00113,46.05332,11.464125,1488
SHAPE00113,46.05354,11.464726,1489
SHAPE00113,46.053947,11.465957,1490
SHAPE00113,46.054165,11.466599,1491
SHAPE00113,46.054264,11.466863,1492
SHAPE00113,46.0546,11.467835,1493
SHAPE00113,46.0548,11.468394,1494
SHAPE00113,46.05491,11.468797,1495
SHAPE00113,46.05495,11.46899,1496
SHAPE00113,46.05499,11.469152,1497
SHAPE00113,46.05503,11.46939,1498
SHAPE00113,46.055065,11.469592,1499
SHAPE00113,46.055088,11.469762,1500
SHAPE00113,46.055103,11.469893,1501
SHAPE00113,46.055126,11.470082,1502
SHAPE00113,46.055134,11.4702,1503
SHAPE00113,46.05514,11.470649,1504
SHAPE00113,46.055138,11.470682,1505
SHAPE00113,46.055138,11.470716,1506
SHAPE00113,46.05515,11.470748,1507
SHAPE00113,46.05516,11.470776,1508
SHAPE00113,46.05518,11.470797,1509
SHAPE00113,46.055187,11.470909,1510
SHAPE00113,46.055187,11.471015,1511
SHAPE00113,46.055183,11.471091,1512
SHAPE00113,46.055172,11.471234,1513
SHAPE00113,46.05512,11.471551,1514
SHAPE00113,46.054867,11.473171,1515
SHAPE00113,46.054787,11.473675,1516
SHAPE00113,46.054775,11.473749,1517
SHAPE00113,46.054752,11.473875,1518
SHAPE00113,46.054726,11.474104,1519
SHAPE00113,46.054703,11.474125,1520
SHAPE00113,46.05468,11.474144,1521
SHAPE00113,46.054646,11.474203,1522
SHAPE00113,46.054634,11.474238,1523
SHAPE00113,46.054626,11.474286,1524
SHAPE00113,46.054634,11.474373,1525
SHAPE00113,46.05466,11.47445,1526
SHAPE00113,46.05465,11.474607,1527
SHAPE00113,46.054634,11.474807,1528
SHAPE00113,46.054623,11.4749,1529
SHAPE00113,46.054485,11.475545,1530
SHAPE00113,46.054436,11.475991,1531
SHAPE00113,46.054188,11.477757,1532
SHAPE00113,46.05398,11.479205,1533
SHAPE00113,46.053932,11.47958,1534
SHAPE00113,46.05386,11.48009,1535
SHAPE00113,46.053684,11.481357,1536
SHAPE00113,46.05346,11.482938,1537
SHAPE00113,46.053165,11.484972,1538
SHAPE00113,46.0529,11.48686,1539
SHAPE00113,46.052647,11.488672,1540
SHAPE00113,46.052513,11.48972,1541
SHAPE00113,46.052505,11.489779,1542
SHAPE00113,46.052483,11.489922,1543
SHAPE00113,46.052357,11.490758,1544
SHAPE00113,46.052254,11.491399,1545
SHAPE00113,46.05221,11.491707,1546
SHAPE00113,46.052155,11.49209,1547
SHAPE00113,46.052147,11.492165,1548
SHAPE00113,46.0521,11.492509,1549
SHAPE00113,46.052094,11.492586,1550
SHAPE00113,46.05207,11.492773,1551
SHAPE00113,46.052044,11.493084,1552
SHAPE00113,46.052032,11.493173,1553
SHAPE00113,46.052,11.493547,1554
SHAPE00113,46.05198,11.493762,1555
SHAPE00113,46.05197,11.493827,1556
SHAPE00113,46.05194,11.494019,1557
SHAPE00113,46.051907,11.494124,1558
SHAPE00113,46.0519,11.494129,1559
SHAPE00113,46.051872,11.494158,1560
SHAPE00113,46.051853,11.494201,1561
SHAPE00113,46.05185,11.494249,1562
SHAPE00113,46.051857,11.494284,1563
SHAPE00113,46.051865,11.494383,1564
SHAPE00113,46.051876,11.494502,1565
SHAPE00113,46.051888,11.494744,1566
SHAPE00113,46.051884,11.494783,1567
SHAPE00113,46.05186,11.495104,1568
SHAPE00113,46.051823,11.495516,1569
SHAPE00113,46.051807,11.495704,1570
SHAPE00113,46.051796,11.495941,1571
SHAPE00113,46.051785,11.4961,1572
SHAPE00113,46.051785,11.496173,1573
SHAPE00113,46.05178,11.496408,1574
SHAPE00113,46.05178,11.496567,1575
SHAPE00113,46.051796,11.496809,1576
SHAPE00113,46.051807,11.496956,1577
SHAPE00113,46.05184,11.497483,1578
SHAPE00113,46.051846,11.497521,1579
SHAPE00113,46.05185,11.497565,1580
SHAPE00113,46.051853,11.497644,1581
SHAPE00113,46.05186,11.497746,1582
SHAPE00113,46.05187,11.497841,1583
SHAPE00113,46.051872,11.49787,1584
SHAPE00113,46.05188,11.497961,1585
SHAPE00113,46.05194,11.498638,1586
SHAPE00113,46.052025,11.499563,1587
SHAPE00113,46.052067,11.500044,1588
SHAPE00113,46.05209,11.500308,1589
SHAPE00113,46.052162,11.501116,1590
SHAPE00113,46.05219,11.501395,1591
SHAPE00113,46.052193,11.501454,1592
SHAPE00113,46.052235,11.501914,1593
SHAPE00113,46.05234,11.503078,1594
SHAPE00113,46.052372,11.503408,1595
SHAPE00113,46.05242,11.503926,1596
SHAPE00113,46.05246,11.504488,1597
SHAPE00113,46.052467,11.504789,1598
SHAPE00113,46.052475,11.504948,1599
SHAPE00113,46.052498,11.50696,1600
SHAPE00113,46.052505,11.507639,1601
SHAPE00113,46.052517,11.508418,1602
SHAPE00113,46.052517,11.509217,1603
SHAPE00113,46.052494,11.509365,1604
SHAPE00113,46.052467,11.509604,1605
SHAPE00113,46.052452,11.50968,1606
SHAPE00113,46.052406,11.509727,1607
SHAPE00113,46.05224,11.509776,1608
SHAPE00113,46.052185,11.509802,1609
SHAPE00113,46.051987,11.509774,1610
SHAPE00113,46.05187,11.509742,1611
SHAPE00113,46.05179,11.509699,1612
SHAPE00113,46.051678,11.509573,1613
SHAPE00113,46.051506,11.509288,1614
SHAPE00113,46.051407,11.509101,1615
SHAPE00113,46.051388,11.509009,1616
SHAPE00113,46.05139,11.508911,1617
SHAPE00113,46.051407,11.508811,1618
SHAPE00113,46.051437,11.508756,1619
SHAPE00113,46.05153,11.508683,1620
SHAPE00113,46.051617,11.50864,1621
SHAPE00113,46.05172,11.508656,1622
SHAPE00113,46.05178,11.508695,1623
SHAPE00113,46.051838,11.508812,1624
SHAPE00113,46.05189,11.509024,1625
SHAPE00113,46.05202,11.509644,1626
SHAPE00113,46.052063,11.509852,1627
SHAPE00113,46.05212,11.509981,1628
SHAPE00113,46.052166,11.510324,1629
SHAPE00113,46.052166,11.510732,1630
SHAPE00113,46.0521,11.511747,1631
SHAPE00113,46.052097,11.511791,1632
SHAPE00113,46.05206,11.512005,1633
SHAPE00113,46.05201,11.512305,1634
SHAPE00113,46.05186,11.512957,1635
SHAPE00113,46.051655,11.513902,1636
SHAPE00113,46.051613,11.514094,1637
SHAPE00113,46.05156,11.514321,1638
SHAPE00113,46.051506,11.514597,1639
SHAPE00113,46.051476,11.514732,1640
SHAPE00113,46.051476,11.514732,1641
SHAPE00113,46.051388,11.51512,1642
SHAPE00113,46.051243,11.515723,1643
SHAPE00113,46.05088,11.517328,1644
SHAPE00113,46.050404,11.519396,1645
SHAPE00113,46.05035,11.51963,1646
SHAPE00113,46.05013,11.52063,1647
SHAPE00113,46.049812,11.522077,1648
SHAPE00113,46.04977,11.522279,1649
SHAPE00113,46.049355,11.524177,1650
SHAPE00113,46.049053,11.525576,1651
SHAPE00113,46.048897,11.526279,1652
SHAPE00113,46.04878,11.526797,1653
SHAPE00113,46.048252,11.529118,1654
SHAPE00113,46.04812,11.529716,1655
SHAPE00113,46.04795,11.530292,1656
SHAPE00113,46.04777,11.530927,1657
SHAPE00113,46.047604,11.531404,1658
SHAPE00113,46.047085,11.532718,1659
SHAPE00113,46.04676,11.533545,1660
SHAPE00113,46.046345,11.534548,1661
SHAPE00113,46.045006,11.538027,1662
SHAPE00113,46.043617,11.541515,1663
SHAPE00113,46.040825,11.548553,1664
SHAPE00113,46.040443,11.549476,1665
SHAPE00113,46.040016,11.550542,1666
SHAPE00113,46.03976,11.551186,1667
SHAPE00113,46.03881,11.553679,1668
SHAPE00113,46.037888,11.555932,1669
SHAPE00113,46.03786,11.555996,1670
SHAPE00113,46.03703,11.558137,1671
SHAPE00113,46.03686,11.558566,1672
SHAPE00113,46.036087,11.560628,1673
SHAPE00113,46.03512,11.563046,1674
SHAPE00113,46.035053,11.563223,1675
SHAPE00113,46.034847,11.563734,1676
SHAPE00113,46.034634,11.564281,1677
SHAPE00113,46.034363,11.564992,1678
SHAPE00113,46.03407,11.565803,1679
SHAPE00113,46.033966,11.566157,1680
SHAPE00113,46.03353,11.567783,1681
SHAPE00113,46.033092,11.569495,1682
SHAPE00113,46.03203,11.573725,1683
SHAPE00113,46.031475,11.57595,1684
SHAPE00113,46.030518,11.579762,1685
SHAPE00113,46.03034,11.580429,1686
SHAPE00113,46.030132,11.581065,1687
SHAPE00113,46.0299,11.581774,1688
SHAPE00113,46.029617,11.582448,1689
SHAPE00113,46.028896,11.583922,1690
SHAPE00113,46.02798,11.585614,1691
SHAPE00113,46.02752,11.586479,1692
SHAPE00113,46.02695,11.587543,1693
SHAPE00113,46.026466,11.588447,1694
SHAPE00113,46.023735,11.593609,1695
SHAPE00113,46.023365,11.594467,1696
SHAPE00113,46.023064,11.595269,1697
SHAPE00113,46.022236,11.597803,1698
SHAPE00113,46.021717,11.59936,1699
SHAPE00113,46.021507,11.600011,1700
SHAPE00113,46.021267,11.600769,1701
SHAPE00113,46.02106,11.60148,1702
SHAPE00113,46.02056,11.603489,1703
SHAPE00113,46.02012,11.605066,1704
SHAPE00113,46.020027,11.605286,1705
SHAPE00113,46.019566,11.606708,1706
SHAPE00113,46.01926,11.607447,1707
SHAPE00113,46.01904,11.607806,1708
SHAPE00113,46.01872,11.608194,1709
SHAPE00113,46.018425,11.608565,1710
SHAPE00113,46.018257,11.608784,1711
SHAPE00113,46.01814,11.608973,1712
SHAPE00113,46.018063,11.609115,1713
SHAPE00113,46.01795,11.609382,1714
SHAPE00113,46.01773,11.610022,1715
SHAPE00113,46.01736,11.611445,1716
SHAPE00113,46.016876,11.613326,1717
SHAPE00113,46.0166,11.614472,1718
SHAPE00113,46.01656,11.614622,1719
SHAPE00113,46.016445,11.615078,1720
SHAPE00113,46.01638,11.615372,1721
SHAPE00113,46.016354,11.615589,1722
SHAPE00113,46.0163,11.616251,1723
SHAPE00113,46.016277,11.61658,1724
SHAPE00113,46.016197,11.617576,1725
SHAPE00113,46.016125,11.618691,1726
SHAPE00113,46.016094,11.619488,1727
SHAPE00113,46.01608,11.620519,1728
SHAPE00113,46.016075,11.620739,1729
SHAPE00113,46.016056,11.620934,1730
SHAPE00113,46.01601,11.621124,1731
SHAPE00113,46.01597,11.62146,1732
SHAPE00113,46.015934,11.621798,1733
SHAPE00113,46.01591,11.622132,1734
SHAPE00113,46.015903,11.622453,1735
SHAPE00113,46.015915,11.622834,1736
SHAPE00113,46.015938,11.62316,1737
SHAPE00113,46.015953,11.623371,1738
SHAPE00113,46.015965,11.623469,1739
SHAPE00113,46.016,11.623598,1740
SHAPE00113,46.01607,11.623816,1741
SHAPE00113,46.016182,11.624171,1742
SHAPE00113,46.016247,11.624452,1743
SHAPE00113,46.016296,11.624795,1744
SHAPE00113,46.016315,11.625095,1745
SHAPE00113,46.016327,11.625354,1746
SHAPE00113,46.01634,11.626087,1747
SHAPE00113,46.01634,11.626252,1748
SHAPE00113,46.01633,11.626437,1749
SHAPE00113,46.01632,11.626547,1750
SHAPE00113,46.016296,11.626675,1751
SHAPE00113,46.016266,11.626821,1752
SHAPE00113,46.016235,11.626937,1753
SHAPE00113,46.01604,11.627499,1754
SHAPE00113,46.015945,11.627753,1755
SHAPE00113,46.015728,11.628307,1756
SHAPE00113,46.015713,11.628356,1757
SHAPE00113,46.015686,11.628436,1758
SHAPE00113,46.015656,11.628581,1759
SHAPE00113,46.01565,11.628661,1760
SHAPE00113,46.015648,11.628762,1761
SHAPE00113,46.015648,11.628953,1762
SHAPE00113,46.015648,11.628975,1763
SHAPE00113,46.01565,11.62941,1764
SHAPE00113,46.01565,11.629739,1765
SHAPE00113,46.01565,11.629758,1766
SHAPE00113,46.01564,11.630095,1767
SHAPE00113,46.01563,11.630321,1768
SHAPE00113,46.01561,11.630499,1769
SHAPE00113,46.015602,11.630566,1770
SHAPE00113,46.015583,11.630666,1771
SHAPE00113,46.015568,11.630732,1772
SHAPE00113,46.015545,11.630831,1773
SHAPE00113,46.015522,11.630931,1774
SHAPE00113,46.015488,11.631062,1775
SHAPE00113,46.01537,11.631513,1776
SHAPE00113,46.015297,11.631787,1777
SHAPE00113,46.015224,11.632063,1778
SHAPE00113,46.01522,11.632088,1779
SHAPE00113,46.015186,11.632215,1780
SHAPE00113,46.015163,11.632286,1781
SHAPE00113,46.015144,11.632311,1782
SHAPE00113,46.015118,11.632334,1783
SHAPE00113,46.01511,11.632336,1784
SHAPE00113,46.01509,11.63234,1785
SHAPE00113,46.015045,11.632352,1786
SHAPE00113,46.015015,11.632334,1787
SHAPE00113,46.01498,11.63233,1788
SHAPE00113,46.014935,11.632351,1789
SHAPE00113,46.014896,11.632399,1790
SHAPE00113,46.014885,11.632439,1791
SHAPE00113,46.014877,11.632482,1792
SHAPE00113,46.01488,11.632525,1793
SHAPE00113,46.014896,11.632572,1794
SHAPE00113,46.01492,11.632609,1795
SHAPE00113,46.01495,11.632634,1796
SHAPE00113,46.014984,11.632645,1797
SHAPE00113,46.01502,11.632639,1798
SHAPE00113,46.015034,11.632698,1799
SHAPE00113,46.015045,11.632755,1800
SHAPE00113,46.015003,11.632913,1801
SHAPE00113,46.01498,11.633067,1802
SHAPE00113,46.014988,11.633252,1803
SHAPE00113,46.014996,11.633384,1804
SHAPE00113,46.01503,11.633926,1805
SHAPE00113,46.015038,11.634042,1806
SHAPE00113,46.01506,11.634453,1807
SHAPE00113,46.01508,11.634892,1808
SHAPE00113,46.015102,11.635228,1809
SHAPE00113,46.015102,11.635228,1810
SHAPE00113,46.01515,11.635933,1811
SHAPE00113,46.01519,11.63658,1812
SHAPE00113,46.015194,11.636632,1813
SHAPE00113,46.01522,11.636976,1814
SHAPE00113,46.015224,11.637008,1815
SHAPE00113,46.01529,11.638004,1816
SHAPE00113,46.01531,11.638341,1817
SHAPE00113,46.01535,11.639006,1818
SHAPE00113,46.01536,11.639171,1819
SHAPE00113,46.015366,11.639241,1820
SHAPE00113,46.015366,11.639265,1821
SHAPE00113,46.015408,11.640071,1822
SHAPE00113,46.015457,11.640871,1823
SHAPE00113,46.01551,11.641675,1824
SHAPE00113,46.01561,11.64322,1825
SHAPE00113,46.015617,11.643502,1826
SHAPE00113,46.015617,11.643631,1827
SHAPE00113,46.01561,11.643746,1828
SHAPE00113,46.015594,11.643876,1829
SHAPE00113,46.015568,11.644019,1830
SHAPE00113,46.01553,11.644159,1831
SHAPE00113,46.015316,11.6448,1832
SHAPE00113,46.015125,11.64539,1833
SHAPE00113,46.015064,11.645548,1834
SHAPE00113,46.015026,11.645639,1835
SHAPE00113,46.014957,11.645782,1836
SHAPE00113,46.01487,11.645948,1837
SHAPE00113,46.014797,11.646074,1838
SHAPE00113,46.014713,11.646244,1839
SHAPE00113,46.014637,11.646418,1840
SHAPE00113,46.01458,11.646584,1841
SHAPE00113,46.014534,11.646772,1842
SHAPE00113,46.014473,11.647092,1843
SHAPE00113,46.01437,11.647663,1844
SHAPE00113,46.014256,11.648188,1845
SHAPE00113,46.01422,11.648305,1846
SHAPE00113,46.014168,11.648438,1847
SHAPE00113,46.014114,11.648535,1848
SHAPE00113,46.01403,11.648663,1849
SHAPE00113,46.01391,11.648789,1850
SHAPE00113,46.013763,11.648923,1851
SHAPE00113,46.013332,11.649293,1852
SHAPE00113,46.013172,11.649443,1853
SHAPE00113,46.01306,11.649564,1854
SHAPE00113,46.01293,11.649735,1855
SHAPE00113,46.01288,11.649875,1856
SHAPE00113,46.012833,11.65004,1857
SHAPE00113,46.012806,11.650229,1858
SHAPE00113,46.0128,11.650409,1859
SHAPE00113,46.0128,11.650618,1860
SHAPE00113,46.01278,11.650776,1861
SHAPE00113,46.012764,11.650868,1862
SHAPE00113,46.01274,11.650984,1863
SHAPE00113,46.012672,11.651175,1864
SHAPE00113,46.012573,11.651355,1865
SHAPE00113,46.01246,11.651482,1866
SHAPE00113,46.01234,11.651576,1867
SHAPE00113,46.012188,11.651646,1868
SHAPE00113,46.011776,11.65182,1869
SHAPE00113,46.01156,11.65191,1870
SHAPE00113,46.011444,11.651967,1871
SHAPE00113,46.01134,11.65204,1872
SHAPE00113,46.011253,11.652102,1873
SHAPE00113,46.01116,11.65221,1874
SHAPE00113,46.010967,11.652429,1875
SHAPE00113,46.010864,11.652541,1876
SHAPE00113,46.010212,11.653277,1877
SHAPE00113,46.010067,11.653419,1878
SHAPE00113,46.009926,11.653524,1879
SHAPE00113,46.009747,11.653631,1880
SHAPE00113,46.009556,11.653726,1881
SHAPE00113,46.009296,11.653797,1882
SHAPE00113,46.008846,11.653904,1883
SHAPE00113,46.00867,11.653946,1884
SHAPE00113,46.008503,11.653978,1885
SHAPE00113,46.008385,11.654009,1886
SHAPE00113,46.008274,11.65405,1887
SHAPE00113,46.00819,11.654094,1888
SHAPE00113,46.00806,11.654177,1889
SHAPE00113,46.007935,11.654284,1890
SHAPE00113,46.00767,11.65452,1891
SHAPE00113,46.00739,11.654788,1892
SHAPE00113,46.007164,11.655004,1893
SHAPE00113,46.007042,11.655112,1894
SHAPE00113,46.00663,11.655499,1895
SHAPE00113,46.00652,11.655605,1896
SHAPE00113,46.006363,11.65575,1897
SHAPE00113,46.006153,11.65595,1898
SHAPE00113,46.006054,11.656075,1899
SHAPE00113,46.005978,11.656226,1900
SHAPE00113,46.00567,11.657051,1901
SHAPE00113,46.005337,11.657919,1902
SHAPE00113,46.004993,11.658826,1903
SHAPE00113,46.00489,11.659121,1904
SHAPE00113,46.004738,11.659512,1905
SHAPE00113,46.00472,11.659559,1906
SHAPE00113,46.004597,11.659785,1907
SHAPE00113,46.00457,11.659838,1908
SHAPE00113,46.004528,11.659886,1909
SHAPE00113,46.00442,11.66001,1910
SHAPE00113,46.0044,11.66004,1911
SHAPE00113,46.00424,11.660223,1912
SHAPE00113,46.0042,11.660252,1913
SHAPE00113,46.004013,11.6604,1914
SHAPE00113,46.00399,11.660419,1915
SHAPE00113,46.00382,11.660556,1916
SHAPE00113,46.003704,11.660716,1917
SHAPE00113,46.003605,11.660851,1918
SHAPE00113,46.003456,11.661105,1919
SHAPE00113,46.0033,11.661394,1920
SHAPE00113,46.003273,11.661449,1921
SHAPE00113,46.00315,11.661754,1922
SHAPE00113,46.002983,11.662143,1923
SHAPE00113,46.002945,11.662238,1924
SHAPE00113,46.002544,11.66299,1925
SHAPE00113,46.00241,11.663227,1926
SHAPE00113,46.002373,11.663274,1927
SHAPE00113,46.002346,11.663312,1928
SHAPE00113,46.002277,11.663401,1929
SHAPE00113,46.001915,11.663774,1930
SHAPE00113,46.00172,11.66402,1931
SHAPE00113,46.0016,11.664201,1932
SHAPE00113,46.001575,11.664233,1933
SHAPE00113,46.001534,11.664297,1934
SHAPE00113,46.001183,11.664886,1935
SHAPE00113,46.001106,11.66502,1936
SHAPE00113,46.000916,11.665364,1937
SHAPE00113,46.000717,11.66569,1938
SHAPE00113,46.00055,11.66596,1939
SHAPE00113,46.000454,11.666115,1940
SHAPE00113,46.00028,11.666376,1941
SHAPE00113,45.99988,11.66696,1942
SHAPE00113,45.999874,11.66697,1943
SHAPE00113,45.99986,11.666988,1944
SHAPE00113,45.999725,11.667133,1945
SHAPE00113,45.999588,11.667258,1946
SHAPE00113,45.99949,11.667325,1947
SHAPE00113,45.99937,11.667381,1948
SHAPE00113,45.999317,11.667407,1949
SHAPE00113,45.99917,11.667454,1950
SHAPE00113,45.99898,11.667539,1951
SHAPE00113,45.99883,11.667661,1952
SHAPE00113,45.99861,11.667893,1953
SHAPE00113,45.99828,11.668274,1954
SHAPE00113,45.99796,11.668594,1955
SHAPE00113,45.997784,11.668717,1956
SHAPE00113,45.997627,11.668835,1957
SHAPE00113,45.997543,11.668887,1958
SHAPE00113,45.99745,11.668913,1959
SHAPE00113,45.997284,11.668943,1960
SHAPE00113,45.997013,11.668921,1961
SHAPE00113,45.996548,11.668864,1962
SHAPE00113,45.9964,11.668876,1963
SHAPE00113,45.996284,11.668909,1964
SHAPE00113,45.996212,11.668943,1965
SHAPE00113,45.996098,11.669008,1966
SHAPE00113,45.995884,11.669184,1967
SHAPE00113,45.995544,11.669449,1968
SHAPE00113,45.995518,11.669471,1969
SHAPE00113,45.995384,11.669552,1970
SHAPE00113,45.995274,11.6696,1971
SHAPE00113,45.995056,11.669669,1972
SHAPE00113,45.99489,11.669689,1973
SHAPE00113,45.994656,11.669716,1974
SHAPE00113,45.994415,11.669762,1975
SHAPE00113,45.99427,11.669809,1976
SHAPE00113,45.994137,11.669888,1977
SHAPE00113,45.994026,11.669986,1978
SHAPE00113,45.99383,11.670155,1979
SHAPE00113,45.99375,11.670211,1980
SHAPE00113,45.993565,11.670346,1981
SHAPE00113,45.993355,11.670457,1982
SHAPE00113,45.99326,11.670504,1983
SHAPE00113,45.993217,11.670506,1984
SHAPE00113,45.99311,11.670508,1985
SHAPE00113,45.99305,11.670509,1986
SHAPE00113,45.99276,11.67051,1987
SHAPE00113,45.99275,11.67051,1988
SHAPE00113,45.992565,11.670508,1989
SHAPE00113,45.992207,11.670563,1990
SHAPE00113,45.992096,11.670591,1991
SHAPE00113,45.992035,11.67059,1992
SHAPE00113,45.99202,11.670493,1993
SHAPE00113,45.991985,11.670444,1994
SHAPE00113,45.991932,11.670439,1995
SHAPE00113,45.991875,11.670461,1996
SHAPE00113,45.99184,11.670486,1997
SHAPE00113,45.991817,11.670535,1998
SHAPE00113,45.991817,11.670592,1999
SHAPE00113,45.99183,11.670646,2000
SHAPE00113,45.991837,11.670681,2001
SHAPE00113,45.99181,11.670743,2002
SHAPE00113,45.99176,11.670802,2003
SHAPE00113,45.991505,11.671138,2004
SHAPE00113,45.9913,11.671509,2005
SHAPE00113,45.991184,11.671712,2006
SHAPE00113,45.991184,11.671712,2007
SHAPE00113,45.991135,11.671804,2008
SHAPE00113,45.99108,11.671868,2009
SHAPE00113,45.99104,11.671913,2010
SHAPE00113,45.99094,11.671999,2011
SHAPE00113,45.99079,11.672106,2012
SHAPE00113,45.99055,11.672252,2013
SHAPE00113,45.990158,11.672425,2014
SHAPE00113,45.98973,11.672618,2015
SHAPE00113,45.989582,11.672718,2016
SHAPE00113,45.989475,11.672785,2017
SHAPE00113,45.98943,11.672813,2018
SHAPE00113,45.989025,11.673147,2019
SHAPE00113,45.988457,11.673528,2020
SHAPE00113,45.98805,11.673773,2021
SHAPE00113,45.988007,11.673797,2022
SHAPE00113,45.9879,11.673862,2023
SHAPE00113,45.98761,11.674018,2024
SHAPE00113,45.98756,11.673982,2025
SHAPE00113,45.987476,11.673922,2026
SHAPE00113,45.987366,11.67394,2027
SHAPE00113,45.987335,11.673951,2028
SHAPE00113,45.98718,11.67401,2029
SHAPE00113,45.987003,11.674118,2030
SHAPE00113,45.986835,11.674192,2031
SHAPE00113,45.986717,11.674178,2032
SHAPE00113,45.98662,11.674113,2033
SHAPE00113,45.98656,11.674047,2034
SHAPE00113,45.986423,11.673819,2035
SHAPE00113,45.986362,11.673719,2036
SHAPE00113,45.986187,11.673903,2037
SHAPE00113,45.986095,11.674001,2038
SHAPE00113,45.985676,11.674544,2039
SHAPE00113,45.98525,11.675017,2040
SHAPE00113,45.984978,11.675289,2041
SHAPE00113,45.984386,11.675839,2042
SHAPE00113,45.983448,11.676391,2043
SHAPE00113,45.982243,11.676908,2044
SHAPE00113,45.981773,11.677024,2045
SHAPE00113,45.981503,11.6771,2046
SHAPE00113,45.98145,11.677114,2047
SHAPE00113,45.98103,11.67722,2048
SHAPE00113,45.980534,11.677351,2049
SHAPE00113,45.98029,11.677423,2050
SHAPE00113,45.98016,11.677487,2051
SHAPE00113,45.980022,11.677624,2052
SHAPE00113,45.97997,11.677691,2053
SHAPE00113,45.979935,11.677765,2054
SHAPE00113,45.97978,11.678101,2055
SHAPE00113,45.97969,11.678205,2056
SHAPE00113,45.97958,11.678291,2057
SHAPE00113,45.979443,11.678391,2058
SHAPE00113,45.97937,11.678473,2059
SHAPE00113,45.9793,11.67861,2060
SHAPE00113,45.979267,11.678746,2061
SHAPE00113,45.979244,11.67895,2062
SHAPE00113,45.979218,11.679113,2063
SHAPE00113,45.97918,11.679311,2064
SHAPE00113,45.9791,11.679432,2065
SHAPE00113,45.97904,11.679524,2066
SHAPE00113,45.978813,11.679821,2067
SHAPE00113,45.97873,11.679941,2068
SHAPE00113,45.978546,11.680138,2069
SHAPE00113,45.978355,11.680345,2070
SHAPE00113,45.977814,11.680949,2071
SHAPE00113,45.97774,11.681032,2072
SHAPE00113,45.977657,11.681107,2073
SHAPE00113,45.977627,11.681132,2074
SHAPE00113,45.97757,11.681163,2075
SHAPE00113,45.977474,11.681196,2076
SHAPE00113,45.977375,11.681218,2077
SHAPE00113,45.9773,11.681237,2078
SHAPE00113,45.977257,11.681247,2079
SHAPE00113,45.97696,11.681314,2080
SHAPE00113,45.976803,11.681365,2081
SHAPE00113,45.976692,11.681444,2082
SHAPE00113,45.976578,11.681511,2083
SHAPE00113,45.97647,11.681634,2084
SHAPE00113,45.976444,11.681667,2085
SHAPE00113,45.975903,11.682335,2086
SHAPE00113,45.97524,11.683171,2087
SHAPE00113,45.975185,11.683237,2088
SHAPE00113,45.97499,11.683601,2089
SHAPE00113,45.974915,11.684134,2090
SHAPE00113,45.974907,11.68445,2091
SHAPE00113,45.974854,11.684681,2092
SHAPE00113,45.974686,11.684871,2093
SHAPE00113,45.9744,11.685129,2094
SHAPE00113,45.974133,11.685241,2095
SHAPE00113,45.97337,11.68538,2096
SHAPE00113,45.972973,11.685567,2097
SHAPE00113,45.972664,11.685819,2098
SHAPE00113,45.97237,11.686148,2099
SHAPE00113,45.972164,11.686389,2100
SHAPE00113,45.971985,11.686617,2101
SHAPE00113,45.97188,11.686822,2102
SHAPE00113,45.97154,11.687482,2103
SHAPE00113,45.971355,11.68795,2104
SHAPE00113,45.97118,11.688571,2105
SHAPE00113,45.97069,11.689847,2106
SHAPE00113,45.970276,11.690844,2107
SHAPE00113,45.96964,11.691719,2108
SHAPE00113,45.96927,11.692471,2109
SHAPE00113,45.96796,11.695041,2110
SHAPE00113,45.966965,11.696642,2111
SHAPE00113,45.966503,11.697322,2112
SHAPE00113,45.966187,11.697829,2113
SHAPE00113,45.96603,11.698412,2114
SHAPE00113,45.965904,11.699146,2115
SHAPE00113,45.965843,11.699747,2116
SHAPE00113,45.965805,11.700644,2117
SHAPE00113,45.965763,11.701372,2118
SHAPE00113,45.96573,11.70147,2119
SHAPE00113,45.96569,11.701535,2120
SHAPE00113,45.965656,11.70153,2121
SHAPE00113,45.965584,11.701509,2122
SHAPE00113,45.96557,11.701492,2123
SHAPE00113,45.965557,11.701454,2124
SHAPE00113,45.965595,11.701293,2125
SHAPE00113,45.965595,11.701293,2126
SHAPE00113,45.965557,11.701454,2127
SHAPE00113,45.96557,11.701492,2128
SHAPE00113,45.965584,11.701509,2129
SHAPE00113,45.965622,11.701554,2130
SHAPE00113,45.96564,11.701609,2131
SHAPE00113,45.965637,11.701642,2132
SHAPE00113,45.96564,11.701674,2133
SHAPE00113,45.965633,11.701795,2134
SHAPE00113,45.965622,11.701893,2135
SHAPE00113,45.965595,11.702028,2136
SHAPE00113,45.96548,11.702566,2137
SHAPE00113,45.96537,11.70311,2138
SHAPE00113,45.96497,11.704816,2139
SHAPE00113,45.96448,11.706868,2140
SHAPE00113,45.964375,11.707186,2141
SHAPE00113,45.96426,11.707438,2142
SHAPE00113,45.964157,11.707623,2143
SHAPE00113,45.964073,11.707757,2144
SHAPE00113,45.9639,11.707976,2145
SHAPE00113,45.963757,11.708131,2146
SHAPE00113,45.963642,11.708225,2147
SHAPE00113,45.96354,11.708294,2148
SHAPE00113,45.9634,11.708369,2149
SHAPE00113,45.96321,11.708457,2150
SHAPE00113,45.963028,11.708508,2151
SHAPE00113,45.963024,11.70845,2152
SHAPE00113,45.962997,11.708337,2153
SHAPE00113,45.96299,11.708306,2154
SHAPE00113,45.96293,11.708114,2155
SHAPE00113,45.962795,11.707699,2156
SHAPE00113,45.962685,11.707362,2157
SHAPE00113,45.962635,11.707266,2158
SHAPE00113,45.96256,11.70717,2159
SHAPE00113,45.962456,11.707054,2160
SHAPE00113,45.96235,11.706965,2161
SHAPE00113,45.96233,11.706959,2162
SHAPE00113,45.962227,11.70693,2163
SHAPE00113,45.96207,11.706925,2164
SHAPE00113,45.961952,11.706954,2165
SHAPE00113,45.961857,11.70702,2166
SHAPE00113,45.961784,11.707104,2167
SHAPE00113,45.961662,11.707243,2168
SHAPE00113,45.961475,11.707598,2169
SHAPE00113,45.96124,11.707978,2170
SHAPE00113,45.960987,11.708172,2171
SHAPE00113,45.96086,11.708232,2172
SHAPE00113,45.96062,11.708343,2173
SHAPE00113,45.960304,11.708422,2174
SHAPE00113,45.96021,11.708399,2175
SHAPE00113,45.960186,11.708363,2176
SHAPE00113,45.96048,11.708134,2177
SHAPE00113,45.96069,11.708052,2178
SHAPE00113,45.960907,11.70805,2179
SHAPE00113,45.961124,11.708095,2180
SHAPE00113,45.96121,11.708103,2181
SHAPE00113,45.961338,11.708092,2182
SHAPE00113,45.961426,11.708109,2183
SHAPE00113,45.96152,11.708108,2184
SHAPE00113,45.961582,11.70811,2185
SHAPE00113,45.961655,11.708076,2186
SHAPE00113,45.96173,11.708026,2187
SHAPE00113,45.961815,11.70792,2188
SHAPE00113,45.96188,11.707774,2189
SHAPE00113,45.961895,11.707632,2190
SHAPE00113,45.961884,11.707484,2191
SHAPE00113,45.96185,11.707358,2192
SHAPE00113,45.96181,11.707265,2193
SHAPE00113,45.96167,11.707135,2194
SHAPE00113,45.961124,11.70684,2195
SHAPE00113,45.960903,11.706725,2196
SHAPE00113,45.96049,11.706557,2197
SHAPE00113,45.9608,11.706764,2198
SHAPE00113,45.960884,11.706871,2199
SHAPE00113,45.96092,11.706972,2200
SHAPE00113,45.960934,11.707133,2201
SHAPE00113,45.96091,11.707247,2202
SHAPE00113,45.96085,11.707381,2203
SHAPE00113,45.960728,11.707495,2204
SHAPE00113,45.960106,11.708086,2205
SHAPE00113,45.959736,11.708418,2206
SHAPE00113,45.95965,11.708502,2207
SHAPE00113,45.959484,11.708703,2208
SHAPE00113,45.959347,11.708935,2209
SHAPE00113,45.958603,11.709614,2210
SHAPE00113,45.9578,11.710344,2211
SHAPE00113,45.95715,11.710967,2212
SHAPE00113,45.9565,11.711581,2213
SHAPE00113,45.956066,11.712132,2214
SHAPE00113,45.955757,11.712565,2215
SHAPE00113,45.955456,11.713024,2216
SHAPE00113,45.955135,11.713542,2217
SHAPE00113,45.954967,11.713902,2218
SHAPE00113,45.954784,11.71445,2219
SHAPE00113,45.95469,11.714928,2220
SHAPE00113,45.954556,11.715807,2221
SHAPE00113,45.954433,11.717392,2222
SHAPE00113,45.954388,11.717843,2223
SHAPE00113,45.954304,11.718349,2224
SHAPE00113,45.954193,11.718842,2225
SHAPE00113,45.95415,11.718992,2226
SHAPE00113,45.954117,11.719107,2227
SHAPE00113,45.954033,11.719359,2228
SHAPE00113,45.953896,11.71971,2229
SHAPE00113,45.95379,11.719963,2230
SHAPE00113,45.953712,11.720122,2231
SHAPE00113,45.953583,11.720372,2232
SHAPE00113,45.953316,11.720812,2233
SHAPE00113,45.952667,11.721906,2234
SHAPE00113,45.952026,11.722969,2235
SHAPE00113,45.951817,11.72331,2236
SHAPE00113,45.951706,11.723451,2237
SHAPE00113,45.9516,11.723577,2238
SHAPE00113,45.951477,11.723683,2239
SHAPE00113,45.95128,11.723818,2240
SHAPE00113,45.95069,11.724179,2241
SHAPE00113,45.94936,11.724927,2242
SHAPE00113,45.94809,11.72574,2243
SHAPE00113,45.94763,11.725959,2244
SHAPE00113,45.946606,11.726381,2245
SHAPE00113,45.94478,11.726734,2246
SHAPE00113,45.944294,11.726786,2247
SHAPE00113,45.94387,11.726696,2248
SHAPE00113,45.941105,11.725504,2249
SHAPE00113,45.94086,11.72541,2250
SHAPE00113,45.94024,11.725297,2251
SHAPE00113,45.939037,11.725177,2252
SHAPE00113,45.938145,11.725107,2253
SHAPE00113,45.93803,11.725102,2254
SHAPE00113,45.937355,11.725057,2255
SHAPE00113,45.937325,11.725053,2256
SHAPE00113,45.937244,11.725054,2257
SHAPE00113,45.93698,11.725077,2258
SHAPE00113,45.936367,11.725201,2259
SHAPE00113,45.93628,11.725224,2260
SHAPE00113,45.934814,11.725603,2261
SHAPE00113,45.934147,11.725842,2262
SHAPE00113,45.933857,11.72598,2263
SHAPE00113,45.933624,11.726118,2264
SHAPE00113,45.933323,11.726251,2265
SHAPE00113,45.933167,11.726322,2266
SHAPE00113,45.93206,11.726998,2267
SHAPE00113,45.931892,11.72718,2268
SHAPE00113,45.93184,11.727328,2269
SHAPE00113,45.93178,11.727612,2270
SHAPE00113,45.93174,11.727802,2271
SHAPE00113,45.931717,11.727891,2272
SHAPE00113,45.93167,11.728038,2273
SHAPE00113,45.931637,11.72822,2274
SHAPE00113,45.931614,11.72841,2275
SHAPE00113,45.931572,11.728788,2276
SHAPE00113,45.93157,11.728898,2277
SHAPE00113,45.93156,11.729119,2278
SHAPE00113,45.931583,11.729334,2279
SHAPE00113,45.931686,11.729725,2280
SHAPE00113,45.931744,11.729903,2281
SHAPE00113,45.931778,11.730062,2282
SHAPE00113,45.931786,11.73016,2283
SHAPE00113,45.93178,11.730289,2284
SHAPE00113,45.931732,11.730694,2285
SHAPE00113,45.931644,11.731487,2286
SHAPE00113,45.931595,11.731893,2287
SHAPE00113,45.931534,11.732288,2288
SHAPE00113,45.931488,11.732371,2289
SHAPE00113,45.931416,11.732426,2290
SHAPE00113,45.931118,11.73241,2291
SHAPE00113,45.930626,11.732402,2292
SHAPE00113,45.930378,11.732393,2293
SHAPE00113,45.930252,11.732385,2294
SHAPE00113,45.930172,11.732368,2295
SHAPE00113,45.930096,11.73229,2296
SHAPE00113,45.930054,11.732179,2297
SHAPE00113,45.930004,11.731921,2298
SHAPE00113,45.929935,11.731647,2299
SHAPE00113,45.92987,11.731458,2300
SHAPE00113,45.92979,11.731277,2301
SHAPE00113,45.92969,11.73108,2302
SHAPE00113,45.929672,11.731057,2303
SHAPE00113,45.92954,11.730891,2304
SHAPE00113,45.929375,11.73072,2305
SHAPE00113,45.929127,11.730488,2306
SHAPE00113,45.928913,11.730359,2307
SHAPE00113,45.928688,11.730222,2308
SHAPE00113,45.92844,11.730127,2309
SHAPE00113,45.9281,11.72999,2310
SHAPE00113,45.927994,11.729959,2311
SHAPE00113,45.927612,11.729853,2312
SHAPE00113,45.927303,11.729784,2313
SHAPE00113,45.92687,11.729691,2314
SHAPE00113,45.925987,11.729321,2315
SHAPE00113,45.925793,11.729243,2316
SHAPE00113,45.925518,11.729166,2317
SHAPE00113,45.925297,11.729149,2318
SHAPE00113,45.925198,11.729162,2319
SHAPE00113,45.925053,11.729175,2320
SHAPE00113,45.92416,11.729252,2321
SHAPE00113,45.923344,11.729346,2322
SHAPE00113,45.922825,11.729381,2323
SHAPE00113,45.92212,11.729458,2324
SHAPE00113,45.921684,11.729527,2325
SHAPE00113,45.921658,11.729531,2326
SHAPE00113,45.921085,11.729667,2327
SHAPE00113,45.920708,11.729751,2328
SHAPE00113,45.92047,11.729796,2329
SHAPE00113,45.920242,11.729838,2330
SHAPE00113,45.919697,11.729963,2331
SHAPE00113,45.919697,11.729963,2332
SHAPE00113,45.91938,11.730035,2333
SHAPE00113,45.9188,11.730154,2334
SHAPE00113,45.918102,11.730271,2335
SHAPE00113,45.91792,11.730302,2336
SHAPE00113,45.91741,11.730371,2337
SHAPE00113,45.91729,11.730357,2338
SHAPE00113,45.91702,11.730326,2339
SHAPE00113,45.91693,11.730291,2340
SHAPE00113,45.9168,11.730244,2341
SHAPE00113,45.916733,11.730196,2342
SHAPE00113,45.916653,11.730127,2343
SHAPE00113,45.91659,11.730051,2344
SHAPE00113,45.91652,11.729954,2345
SHAPE00113,45.9164,11.72979,2346
SHAPE00113,45.91633,11.729709,2347
SHAPE00113,45.916218,11.729623,2348
SHAPE00113,45.91607,11.729535,2349
SHAPE00113,45.91563,11.729355,2350
SHAPE00113,45.91549,11.72929,2351
SHAPE00113,45.915413,11.729215,2352
SHAPE00113,45.915382,11.72909,2353
SHAPE00113,45.915382,11.728988,2354
SHAPE00113,45.9154,11.728866,2355
SHAPE00113,45.91573,11.727635,2356
SHAPE00113,45.91574,11.7276,2357
SHAPE00113,45.91575,11.727568,2358
SHAPE00113,45.915783,11.727438,2359
SHAPE00113,45.915806,11.727354,2360
SHAPE00113,45.91583,11.727269,2361
SHAPE00113,45.915905,11.726985,2362
SHAPE00113,45.915966,11.72676,2363
SHAPE00113,45.915993,11.726662,2364
SHAPE00113,45.916073,11.726496,2365
SHAPE00113,45.916134,11.726409,2366
SHAPE00113,45.9162,11.726368,2367
SHAPE00113,45.916298,11.726345,2368
SHAPE00113,45.916344,11.726323,2369
SHAPE00113,45.91638,11.72629,2370
SHAPE00113,45.916412,11.726212,2371
SHAPE00113,45.916348,11.726168,2372
SHAPE00113,45.916256,11.726117,2373
SHAPE00113,45.916203,11.726085,2374
SHAPE00113,45.91603,11.725995,2375
SHAPE00113,45.915955,11.725981,2376
SHAPE00113,45.9148,11.726002,2377
SHAPE00113,45.91468,11.725993,2378
SHAPE00113,45.914562,11.725963,2379
SHAPE00113,45.914387,11.725907,2380
SHAPE00113,45.914185,11.725854,2381
SHAPE00113,45.913628,11.725554,2382
SHAPE00113,45.91231,11.724842,2383
SHAPE00113,45.91044,11.723841,2384
SHAPE00113,45.90963,11.723324,2385
SHAPE00113,45.909107,11.72286,2386
SHAPE00113,45.908527,11.722171,2387
SHAPE00113,45.90686,11.719586,2388
SHAPE00113,45.904934,11.716625,2389
SHAPE00113,45.903828,11.714882,2390
SHAPE00113,45.9033,11.714053,2391
SHAPE00113,45.90302,11.713421,2392
SHAPE00113,45.90278,11.712403,2393
SHAPE00113,45.902584,11.711103,2394
SHAPE00113,45.902416,11.709335,2395
SHAPE00113,45.902233,11.70808,2396
SHAPE00113,45.901867,11.705935,2397
SHAPE00113,45.90171,11.704827,2398
SHAPE00113,45.901524,11.704013,2399
SHAPE00113,45.901096,11.702267,2400
SHAPE00113,45.90082,11.701162,2401
SHAPE00113,45.900394,11.699327,2402
SHAPE00113,45.90026,11.698673,2403
SHAPE00113,45.90008,11.697818,2404
SHAPE00113,45.899887,11.696802,2405
SHAPE00113,45.899773,11.696177,2406
SHAPE00113,45.899666,11.695542,2407
SHAPE00113,45.8995,11.694571,2408
SHAPE00113,45.8994,11.693952,2409
SHAPE00113,45.899303,11.693555,2410
SHAPE00113,45.89912,11.69295,2411
SHAPE00113,45.898914,11.692468,2412
SHAPE00113,45.898705,11.692093,2413
SHAPE00113,45.898415,11.691694,2414
SHAPE00113,45.89809,11.691331,2415
SHAPE00113,45.897827,11.691116,2416
SHAPE00113,45.89754,11.690949,2417
SHAPE00113,45.897278,11.690844,2418
SHAPE00113,45.896935,11.690737,2419
SHAPE00113,45.89649,11.6907,2420
SHAPE00113,45.89631,11.690697,2421
SHAPE00113,45.895985,11.690691,2422
SHAPE00113,45.89576,11.69062,2423
SHAPE00113,45.895485,11.690589,2424
SHAPE00113,45.895103,11.690543,2425
SHAPE00113,45.89479,11.690533,2426
SHAPE00113,45.89415,11.690638,2427
SHAPE00113,45.89383,11.690729,2428
SHAPE00113,45.893044,11.690928,2429
SHAPE00113,45.893253,11.691577,2430
SHAPE00113,45.893326,11.691737,2431
SHAPE00113,45.893475,11.691786,2432
SHAPE00113,45.89369,11.691841,2433
SHAPE00113,45.893917,11.691874,2434
SHAPE00113,45.894222,11.691872,2435
SHAPE00113,45.89443,11.691842,2436
SHAPE00113,45.89455,11.691777,2437
SHAPE00113,45.89471,11.691699,2438
SHAPE00113,45.895416,11.691225,2439
SHAPE00113,45.895638,11.691178,2440
SHAPE00113,45.896027,11.691261,2441
SHAPE00113,45.89632,11.69133,2442
SHAPE00113,45.897144,11.691524,2443
SHAPE00113,45.897575,11.691604,2444
SHAPE00113,45.89777,11.691675,2445
SHAPE00113,45.89802,11.691878,2446
SHAPE00113,45.89837,11.692309,2447
SHAPE00113,45.898426,11.692397,2448
SHAPE00113,45.898426,11.692397,2449
SHAPE00113,45.89837,11.692309,2450
SHAPE00113,45.89802,11.691878,2451
SHAPE00113,45.89777,11.691675,2452
SHAPE00113,45.897575,11.691604,2453
SHAPE00113,45.897144,11.691524,2454
SHAPE00113,45.89632,11.69133,2455
SHAPE00113,45.896027,11.691261,2456
SHAPE00113,45.895638,11.691178,2457
SHAPE00113,45.895416,11.691225,2458
SHAPE00113,45.89471,11.691699,2459
SHAPE00113,45.89455,11.691777,2460
SHAPE00113,45.89443,11.691842,2461
SHAPE00113,45.894222,11.691872,2462
SHAPE00113,45.893917,11.691874,2463
SHAPE00113,45.89369,11.691841,2464
SHAPE00113,45.893475,11.691786,2465
SHAPE00113,45.893326,11.691737,2466
SHAPE00113,45.893253,11.691577,2467
SHAPE00113,45.893044,11.690928,2468
SHAPE00113,45.892788,11.690931,2469
SHAPE00113,45.8925,11.690961,2470
SHAPE00113,45.891903,11.690876,2471
SHAPE00113,45.89152,11.690739,2472
SHAPE00113,45.89121,11.690662,2473
SHAPE00113,45.890934,11.690495,2474
SHAPE00113,45.89014,11.689919,2475
SHAPE00113,45.88911,11.688854,2476
SHAPE00113,45.887444,11.687155,2477
SHAPE00113,45.885628,11.68534,2478
SHAPE00113,45.884796,11.684455,2479
SHAPE00113,45.884125,11.683757,2480
SHAPE00113,45.883064,11.682623,2481
SHAPE00113,45.882587,11.682145,2482
SHAPE00113,45.88213,11.681733,2483
SHAPE00113,45.881992,11.681592,2484
SHAPE00113,45.88141,11.681025,2485
SHAPE00113,45.880993,11.680722,2486
SHAPE00113,45.88053,11.680447,2487
SHAPE00113,45.87965,11.680083,2488
SHAPE00113,45.879578,11.680059,2489
SHAPE00113,45.879467,11.680027,2490
SHAPE00113,45.879047,11.679937,2491
SHAPE00113,45.8786,11.679843,2492
SHAPE00113,45.878105,11.679634,2493
SHAPE00113,45.877903,11.679506,2494
SHAPE00113,45.877586,11.679238,2495
SHAPE00113,45.877537,11.679196,2496
SHAPE00113,45.87723,11.678874,2497
SHAPE00113,45.8769,11.678563,2498
SHAPE00113,45.87633,11.67811,2499
SHAPE00113,45.875343,11.677544,2500
SHAPE00113,45.874374,11.677062,2501
SHAPE00113,45.873135,11.67592,2502
SHAPE00113,45.87271,11.675282,2503
SHAPE00113,45.872585,11.674988,2504
SHAPE00113,45.872463,11.674596,2505
SHAPE00113,45.87234,11.674059,2506
SHAPE00113,45.872276,11.673796,2507
SHAPE00113,45.872204,11.673553,2508
SHAPE00113,45.872124,11.673335,2509
SHAPE00113,45.87204,11.67314,2510
SHAPE00113,45.8718,11.672669,2511
SHAPE00113,45.868378,11.667836,2512
SHAPE00113,45.867313,11.666507,2513
SHAPE00113,45.866222,11.665238,2514
SHAPE00113,45.866127,11.665123,2515
SHAPE00113,45.865673,11.664397,2516
SHAPE00113,45.865177,11.663529,2517
SHAPE00113,45.864914,11.663096,2518
SHAPE00113,45.86459,11.662703,2519
SHAPE00113,45.864033,11.662203,2520
SHAPE00113,45.86359,11.661847,2521
SHAPE00113,45.86304,11.661511,2522
SHAPE00113,45.862648,11.661329,2523
SHAPE00113,45.86125,11.660821,2524
SHAPE00113,45.860733,11.660741,2525
SHAPE00113,45.860394,11.660899,2526
SHAPE00113,45.86,11.660908,2527
SHAPE00113,45.86,11.660908,2528
SHAPE00113,45.859802,11.660912,2529
SHAPE00113,45.85929,11.660746,2530
SHAPE00113,45.859043,11.66078,2531
SHAPE00113,45.858746,11.660845,2532
SHAPE00113,45.85851,11.660975,2533
SHAPE00113,45.858307,11.661109,2534
SHAPE00113,45.858208,11.661183,2535
SHAPE00113,45.858154,11.661225,2536
SHAPE00113,45.85809,11.661271,2537
SHAPE00113,45.85788,11.661458,2538
SHAPE00113,45.857822,11.661506,2539
SHAPE00113,45.857384,11.661877,2540
SHAPE00113,45.857212,11.662088,2541
SHAPE00113,45.85694,11.662473,2542
SHAPE00113,45.85661,11.662986,2543
SHAPE00113,45.856037,11.663768,2544
SHAPE00113,45.855755,11.664044,2545
SHAPE00113,45.855183,11.664446,2546
SHAPE00113,45.854267,11.665182,2547
SHAPE00113,45.85394,11.665479,2548
SHAPE00113,45.85364,11.665808,2549
SHAPE00113,45.853325,11.666296,2550
SHAPE00113,45.8533,11.666335,2551
SHAPE00113,45.85312,11.666604,2552
SHAPE00113,45.85295,11.666862,2553
SHAPE00113,45.852703,11.667188,2554
SHAPE00113,45.852436,11.667515,2555
SHAPE00113,45.85215,11.667812,2556
SHAPE00113,45.85184,11.66813,2557
SHAPE00113,45.851307,11.668502,2558
SHAPE00113,45.850704,11.668866,2559
SHAPE00113,45.849014,11.670018,2560
SHAPE00113,45.848778,11.670229,2561
SHAPE00113,45.848537,11.670481,2562
SHAPE00113,45.848053,11.670979,2563
SHAPE00113,45.847378,11.671659,2564
SHAPE00113,45.84694,11.672049,2565
SHAPE00113,45.846706,11.672326,2566
SHAPE00113,45.8466,11.672503,2567
SHAPE00113,45.846497,11.672692,2568
SHAPE00113,45.846394,11.672925,2569
SHAPE00113,45.84633,11.673162,2570
SHAPE00113,45.846275,11.673383,2571
SHAPE00113,45.84618,11.673699,2572
SHAPE00113,45.846027,11.673953,2573
SHAPE00113,45.84565,11.67436,2574
SHAPE00113,45.84533,11.674738,2575
SHAPE00113,45.844906,11.675248,2576
SHAPE00113,45.8447,11.675566,2577
SHAPE00113,45.844463,11.676081,2578
SHAPE00113,45.84425,11.676625,2579
SHAPE00113,45.843513,11.678233,2580
SHAPE00113,45.842873,11.679621,2581
SHAPE00113,45.84269,11.680049,2582
SHAPE00113,45.842434,11.680792,2583
SHAPE00113,45.84228,11.681334,2584
SHAPE00113,45.84147,11.684307,2585
SHAPE00113,45.841293,11.684809,2586
SHAPE00113,45.841095,11.685292,2587
SHAPE00113,45.84062,11.686268,2588
SHAPE00113,45.84044,11.686604,2589
SHAPE00113,45.84008,11.687276,2590
SHAPE00113,45.83997,11.687475,2591
SHAPE00113,45.839912,11.687591,2592
SHAPE00113,45.839756,11.68789,2593
SHAPE00113,45.839756,11.68789,2594
SHAPE00113,45.83915,11.689041,2595
SHAPE00113,45.839134,11.68907,2596
SHAPE00113,45.838997,11.689354,2597
SHAPE00113,45.838943,11.689459,2598
SHAPE00113,45.83852,11.6903,2599
SHAPE00113,45.838345,11.690628,2600
SHAPE00113,45.83814,11.690994,2601
SHAPE00113,45.837864,11.691464,2602
SHAPE00113,45.837048,11.692542,2603
SHAPE00113,45.836563,11.693144,2604
SHAPE00113,45.83639,11.693361,2605
SHAPE00113,45.83309,11.697459,2606
SHAPE00113,45.83288,11.697849,2607
SHAPE00113,45.832703,11.698269,2608
SHAPE00113,45.83241,11.699153,2609
SHAPE00113,45.8323,11.699493,2610
SHAPE00113,45.831997,11.700365,2611
SHAPE00113,45.831757,11.700883,2612
SHAPE00113,45.831482,11.701358,2613
SHAPE00113,45.83116,11.701783,2614
SHAPE00113,45.830814,11.70218,2615
SHAPE00113,45.829136,11.703547,2616
SHAPE00113,45.828022,11.704423,2617
SHAPE00113,45.827194,11.705087,2618
SHAPE00113,45.827106,11.70515,2619
SHAPE00113,45.826614,11.705496,2620
SHAPE00113,45.82623,11.705809,2621
SHAPE00113,45.82593,11.706129,2622
SHAPE00113,45.82569,11.706501,2623
SHAPE00113,45.82541,11.706963,2624
SHAPE00113,45.825314,11.707127,2625
SHAPE00113,45.82529,11.70717,2626
SHAPE00113,45.824936,11.707781,2627
SHAPE00113,45.82479,11.708035,2628
SHAPE00113,45.82478,11.708055,2629
SHAPE00113,45.82464,11.708323,2630
SHAPE00113,45.824303,11.708969,2631
SHAPE00113,45.824055,11.7094,2632
SHAPE00113,45.82377,11.709816,2633
SHAPE00113,45.823486,11.71015,2634
SHAPE00113,45.822872,11.710751,2635
SHAPE00113,45.82196,11.711605,2636
SHAPE00113,45.820602,11.712878,2637
SHAPE00113,45.81992,11.713543,2638
SHAPE00113,45.818817,11.714699,2639
SHAPE00113,45.818436,11.715084,2640
SHAPE00113,45.81788,11.715466,2641
SHAPE00113,45.817566,11.715644,2642
SHAPE00113,45.817368,11.715755,2643
SHAPE00113,45.817284,11.715828,2644
SHAPE00113,45.81721,11.715928,2645
SHAPE00113,45.817013,11.716405,2646
SHAPE00113,45.816814,11.716767,2647
SHAPE00113,45.816696,11.716992,2648
SHAPE00113,45.816666,11.717058,2649
SHAPE00113,45.816658,11.717113,2650
SHAPE00113,45.81638,11.717416,2651
SHAPE00113,45.816055,11.717701,2652
SHAPE00113,45.815727,11.71794,2653
SHAPE00113,45.815437,11.718122,2654
SHAPE00113,45.814915,11.71843,2655
SHAPE00113,45.814877,11.718449,2656
SHAPE00113,45.81482,11.718479,2657
SHAPE00113,45.81444,11.718679,2658
SHAPE00113,45.81417,11.718842,2659
SHAPE00113,45.813877,11.719021,2660
SHAPE00113,45.813877,11.719021,2661
SHAPE00113,45.813847,11.719039,2662
SHAPE00113,45.813675,11.71909,2663
SHAPE00113,45.813454,11.719154,2664
SHAPE00113,45.81333,11.719189,2665
SHAPE00113,45.812798,11.719405,2666
SHAPE00113,45.812443,11.71955,2667
SHAPE00113,45.81179,11.719673,2668
SHAPE00113,45.811054,11.719643,2669
SHAPE00113,45.810726,11.719533,2670
SHAPE00113,45.810062,11.719238,2671
SHAPE00113,45.809475,11.71889,2672
SHAPE00113,45.808678,11.718266,2673
SHAPE00113,45.808315,11.718099,2674
SHAPE00113,45.808113,11.717936,2675
SHAPE00113,45.80792,11.717773,2676
SHAPE00113,45.80785,11.717746,2677
SHAPE00113,45.80769,11.717763,2678
SHAPE00113,45.806778,11.717943,2679
SHAPE00113,45.80641,11.718009,2680
SHAPE00113,45.80612,11.718071,2681
SHAPE00113,45.805927,11.718148,2682
SHAPE00113,45.805626,11.718167,2683
SHAPE00113,45.805378,11.718184,2684
SHAPE00113,45.80517,11.718189,2685
SHAPE00113,45.804928,11.718204,2686
SHAPE00113,45.804775,11.718205,2687
SHAPE00113,45.804577,11.718209,2688
SHAPE00113,45.804485,11.718225,2689
SHAPE00113,45.804382,11.718248,2690
SHAPE00113,45.80429,11.718271,2691
SHAPE00113,45.80414,11.718344,2692
SHAPE00113,45.803528,11.718623,2693
SHAPE00113,45.8034,11.718688,2694
SHAPE00113,45.803295,11.718738,2695
SHAPE00113,45.803093,11.71884,2696
SHAPE00113,45.802456,11.71916,2697
SHAPE00113,45.80227,11.719254,2698
SHAPE00113,45.80192,11.719422,2699
SHAPE00113,45.799263,11.72077,2700
SHAPE00113,45.797737,11.721539,2701
SHAPE00113,45.79736,11.721725,2702
SHAPE00113,45.797203,11.721804,2703
SHAPE00113,45.7971,11.721858,2704
SHAPE00113,45.79705,11.721883,2705
SHAPE00113,45.796497,11.722155,2706
SHAPE00113,45.795673,11.722581,2707
SHAPE00113,45.794933,11.722939,2708
SHAPE00113,45.79409,11.723325,2709
SHAPE00113,45.793938,11.723402,2710
SHAPE00113,45.79353,11.723635,2711
SHAPE00113,45.793373,11.723754,2712
SHAPE00113,45.793198,11.723902,2713
SHAPE00113,45.79313,11.723977,2714
SHAPE00113,45.793045,11.724052,2715
SHAPE00113,45.79298,11.72412,2716
SHAPE00113,45.792908,11.724196,2717
SHAPE00113,45.792755,11.724379,2718
SHAPE00113,45.79259,11.724604,2719
SHAPE00113,45.79228,11.724997,2720
SHAPE00113,45.792118,11.725202,2721
SHAPE00113,45.791794,11.7256,2722
SHAPE00113,45.79143,11.72604,2723
SHAPE00113,45.7911,11.726383,2724
SHAPE00113,45.7902,11.727484,2725
SHAPE00113,45.789963,11.727767,2726
SHAPE00113,45.7898,11.727967,2727
SHAPE00113,45.789597,11.728203,2728
SHAPE00113,45.789154,11.728754,2729
SHAPE00113,45.788864,11.729111,2730
SHAPE00113,45.788742,11.72928,2731
SHAPE00113,45.788635,11.729463,2732
SHAPE00113,45.788452,11.729798,2733
SHAPE00113,45.788315,11.730134,2734
SHAPE00113,45.788197,11.73052,2735
SHAPE00113,45.788128,11.730814,2736
SHAPE00113,45.788082,11.731046,2737
SHAPE00113,45.78807,11.731112,2738
SHAPE00113,45.78792,11.73156,2739
SHAPE00113,45.78786,11.732106,2740
SHAPE00113,45.787846,11.732472,2741
SHAPE00113,45.78784,11.732759,2742
SHAPE00113,45.787838,11.732993,2743
SHAPE00113,45.787804,11.733284,2744
SHAPE00113,45.787773,11.733452,2745
SHAPE00113,45.787754,11.733551,2746
SHAPE00113,45.78774,11.733618,2747
SHAPE00113,45.787712,11.73371,2748
SHAPE00113,45.78746,11.734041,2749
SHAPE00113,45.78689,11.734794,2750
SHAPE00113,45.78616,11.735704,2751
SHAPE00113,45.78583,11.736112,2752
SHAPE00113,45.785698,11.736279,2753
SHAPE00113,45.785366,11.736691,2754
SHAPE00113,45.78515,11.736954,2755
SHAPE00113,45.78466,11.73755,2756
SHAPE00113,45.7842,11.738094,2757
SHAPE00113,45.78407,11.738255,2758
SHAPE00113,45.78402,11.738314,2759
SHAPE00113,45.78395,11.738415,2760
SHAPE00113,45.78347,11.738969,2761
SHAPE00113,45.783314,11.739146,2762
SHAPE00113,45.7827,11.739714,2763
SHAPE00113,45.782597,11.739789,2764
SHAPE00113,45.782303,11.740005,2765
SHAPE00113,45.78195,11.740209,2766
SHAPE00113,45.77969,11.741251,2767
SHAPE00113,45.77945,11.741363,2768
SHAPE00113,45.779076,11.741528,2769
SHAPE00113,45.779022,11.741551,2770
SHAPE00113,45.778828,11.741637,2771
SHAPE00113,45.778484,11.741831,2772
SHAPE00113,45.77821,11.741977,2773
SHAPE00113,45.777973,11.742076,2774
SHAPE00113,45.777683,11.742131,2775
SHAPE00113,45.77745,11.742148,2776
SHAPE00113,45.777214,11.742126,2777
SHAPE00113,45.776608,11.742081,2778
SHAPE00113,45.776527,11.742053,2779
SHAPE00113,45.776318,11.74198,2780
SHAPE00113,45.776073,11.741792,2781
SHAPE00113,45.776005,11.74174,2782
SHAPE00113,45.775513,11.741278,2783
SHAPE00113,45.775414,11.7412,2784
SHAPE00113,45.775345,11.741179,2785
SHAPE00113,45.7753,11.741168,2786
SHAPE00113,45.774525,11.741105,2787
SHAPE00113,45.77437,11.741064,2788
SHAPE00113,45.774094,11.740944,2789
SHAPE00113,45.773746,11.740669,2790
SHAPE00113,45.773518,11.740563,2791
SHAPE00113,45.77315,11.740499,2792
SHAPE00113,45.77279,11.740458,2793
SHAPE00113,45.77278,11.740456,2794
SHAPE00113,45.772297,11.740379,2795
SHAPE00113,45.77203,11.740302,2796
SHAPE00113,45.77159,11.740128,2797
SHAPE00113,45.77118,11.739909,2798
SHAPE00113,45.771122,11.739863,2799
SHAPE00113,45.771053,11.739805,2800
SHAPE00113,45.77091,11.739658,2801
SHAPE00113,45.77065,11.739379,2802
SHAPE00113,45.76985,11.738564,2803
SHAPE00113,45.76982,11.73848,2804
SHAPE00113,45.769814,11.73842,2805
SHAPE00113,45.769802,11.738339,2806
SHAPE00113,45.769802,11.738295,2807
SHAPE00113,45.769794,11.738251,2808
SHAPE00113,45.76978,11.738212,2809
SHAPE00113,45.769756,11.738182,2810
SHAPE00113,45.769726,11.738165,2811
SHAPE00113,45.769695,11.73816,2812
SHAPE00113,45.769665,11.73817,2813
SHAPE00113,45.76965,11.738182,2814
SHAPE00113,45.769634,11.738198,2815
SHAPE00113,45.769615,11.738234,2816
SHAPE00113,45.769558,11.738259,2817
SHAPE00113,45.7695,11.738257,2818
SHAPE00113,45.769382,11.738204,2819
SHAPE00113,45.769306,11.738189,2820
SHAPE00113,45.769222,11.738184,2821
SHAPE00113,45.769146,11.738201,2822
SHAPE00113,45.76904,11.738241,2823
SHAPE00113,45.76892,11.738294,2824
SHAPE00113,45.768894,11.738293,2825
SHAPE00113,45.768845,11.738293,2826
SHAPE00113,45.768753,11.738294,2827
SHAPE00113,45.768528,11.738308,2828
SHAPE00113,45.768406,11.738316,2829
SHAPE00113,45.768257,11.738325,2830
SHAPE00113,45.768227,11.738326,2831
SHAPE00113,45.767864,11.738347,2832
SHAPE00113,45.767673,11.738356,2833
SHAPE00113,45.76753,11.738362,2834
SHAPE00113,45.767433,11.738367,2835
SHAPE00113,45.76739,11.738367,2836
SHAPE00113,45.76731,11.73837,2837
SHAPE00113,45.76693,11.738382,2838
SHAPE00113,45.766544,11.738394,2839
SHAPE00113,45.766552,11.738579,2840
SHAPE00113,45.766556,11.738699,2841
SHAPE00113,45.76663,11.740704,2842
SHAPE00113,45.766636,11.740912,2843
SHAPE00113,45.766575,11.740923,2844
SHAPE00113,45.76649,11.740937,2845
SHAPE00114,45.889973,10.671931,1
SHAPE00114,45.890156,10.672299,2
SHAPE00114,45.890244,10.672503,3
SHAPE00114,45.890293,10.672622,4
SHAPE00114,45.890392,10.672847,5
SHAPE00114,45.890423,10.672924,6
SHAPE00114,45.89054,10.673206,7
SHAPE00114,45.8906,10.673387,8
SHAPE00114,45.89066,10.67367,9
SHAPE00114,45.89072,10.673868,10
SHAPE00114,45.891186,10.674764,11
SHAPE00114,45.891193,10.674776,12
SHAPE00114,45.891193,10.674776,13
SHAPE00114,45.89123,10.67485,14
SHAPE00114,45.89143,10.675225,15
SHAPE00114,45.8915,10.675365,16
SHAPE00114,45.891632,10.675651,17
SHAPE00114,45.891666,10.675823,18
SHAPE00114,45.89174,10.675922,19
SHAPE00114,45.891834,10.676095,20
SHAPE00114,45.892017,10.676532,21
SHAPE00114,45.89225,10.67705,22
SHAPE00114,45.892303,10.67721,23
SHAPE00114,45.89235,10.677389,24
SHAPE00114,45.892406,10.677706,25
SHAPE00114,45.892494,10.678201,26
SHAPE00114,45.892555,10.679038,27
SHAPE00114,45.892582,10.679378,28
SHAPE00114,45.89262,10.679645,29
SHAPE00114,45.892765,10.680172,30
SHAPE00114,45.89291,10.680685,31
SHAPE00114,45.89291,10.680685,32
SHAPE00114,45.893173,10.681632,33
SHAPE00114,45.893196,10.681781,34
SHAPE00114,45.893227,10.68196,35
SHAPE00114,45.89324,10.682208,36
SHAPE00114,45.89325,10.682516,37
SHAPE00114,45.89329,10.682526,38
SHAPE00114,45.89334,10.682547,39
SHAPE00114,45.89339,10.682581,40
SHAPE00114,45.89346,10.682656,41
SHAPE00114,45.8935,10.682817,42
SHAPE00114,45.89361,10.683208,43
SHAPE00114,45.893776,10.683787,44
SHAPE00114,45.893814,10.683904,45
SHAPE00114,45.89384,10.683995,46
SHAPE00114,45.893936,10.684301,47
SHAPE00114,45.89399,10.684473,48
SHAPE00114,45.894035,10.684564,49
SHAPE00114,45.894085,10.684678,50
SHAPE00114,45.894054,10.68479,51
SHAPE00114,45.893887,10.685158,52
SHAPE00114,45.893806,10.685359,53
SHAPE00114,45.89372,10.685673,54
SHAPE00114,45.89368,10.685846,55
SHAPE00114,45.893673,10.685901,56
SHAPE00114,45.893612,10.686193,57
SHAPE00114,45.89358,10.686337,58
SHAPE00114,45.893562,10.686427,59
SHAPE00114,45.893513,10.686683,60
SHAPE00114,45.8935,10.686747,61
SHAPE00114,45.8935,10.686747,62
SHAPE00114,45.89347,10.68689,63
SHAPE00114,45.893433,10.687074,64
SHAPE00114,45.8934,10.68767,65
SHAPE00114,45.893353,10.688083,66
SHAPE00114,45.893272,10.688538,67
SHAPE00114,45.893234,10.688862,68
SHAPE00114,45.89319,10.689224,69
SHAPE00114,45.89317,10.689307,70
SHAPE00114,45.89313,10.689468,71
SHAPE00114,45.89304,10.689823,72
SHAPE00114,45.89294,10.690545,73
SHAPE00114,45.892933,10.690918,74
SHAPE00114,45.892933,10.690918,75
SHAPE00114,45.89293,10.69112,76
SHAPE00114,45.892925,10.69125,77
SHAPE00114,45.89292,10.691497,78
SHAPE00114,45.8929,10.691647,79
SHAPE00114,45.892788,10.691962,80
SHAPE00114,45.892685,10.692046,81
SHAPE00114,45.89264,10.692062,82
SHAPE00114,45.892605,10.692065,83
SHAPE00114,45.892555,10.692098,84
SHAPE00114,45.892498,10.692124,85
SHAPE00114,45.892445,10.692159,86
SHAPE00114,45.89248,10.692513,87
SHAPE00114,45.89252,10.693409,88
SHAPE00114,45.89252,10.693671,89
SHAPE00114,45.892456,10.693931,90
SHAPE00114,45.89221,10.694555,91
SHAPE00114,45.892075,10.694984,92
SHAPE00114,45.892,10.695466,93
SHAPE00114,45.891956,10.695847,94
SHAPE00114,45.89191,10.69638,95
SHAPE00114,45.89197,10.696815,96
SHAPE00114,45.89206,10.697284,97
SHAPE00114,45.89218,10.697827,98
SHAPE00114,45.89245,10.698759,99
SHAPE00114,45.892498,10.699039,100
SHAPE00114,45.89254,10.699356,101
SHAPE00114,45.89258,10.6999,102
SHAPE00114,45.892723,10.701735,103
SHAPE00114,45.89275,10.702082,104
SHAPE00114,45.89275,10.702082,105
SHAPE00114,45.892807,10.702784,106
SHAPE00114,45.892822,10.702932,107
SHAPE00114,45.89296,10.704705,108
SHAPE00114,45.893024,10.705338,109
SHAPE00114,45.893066,10.705837,110
SHAPE00114,45.893066,10.705837,111
SHAPE00114,45.893078,10.70598,112
SHAPE00114,45.89309,10.706129,113
SHAPE00114,45.893147,10.706859,114
SHAPE00114,45.89322,10.707702,115
SHAPE00114,45.893234,10.707862,116
SHAPE00114,45.89332,10.708377,117
SHAPE00114,45.89333,10.708407,118
SHAPE00114,45.893444,10.70875,119
SHAPE00114,45.89354,10.709002,120
SHAPE00114,45.893566,10.709079,121
SHAPE00114,45.894054,10.710134,122
SHAPE00114,45.89409,10.710212,123
SHAPE00114,45.894196,10.710443,124
SHAPE00114,45.894344,10.710768,125
SHAPE00114,45.89457,10.711236,126
SHAPE00114,45.89467,10.711459,127
SHAPE00114,45.894714,10.711564,128
SHAPE00114,45.894783,10.711714,129
SHAPE00114,45.89498,10.712157,130
SHAPE00114,45.89512,10.712531,131
SHAPE00114,45.89523,10.712943,132
SHAPE00114,45.89528,10.713293,133
SHAPE00114,45.895298,10.713453,134
SHAPE00114,45.89531,10.713627,135
SHAPE00114,45.895313,10.713658,136
SHAPE00114,45.895317,10.713832,137
SHAPE00114,45.89532,10.714011,138
SHAPE00114,45.895317,10.714226,139
SHAPE00114,45.895294,10.71475,140
SHAPE00114,45.895287,10.714887,141
SHAPE00114,45.89528,10.715029,142
SHAPE00114,45.89528,10.715057,143
SHAPE00114,45.89528,10.715057,144
SHAPE00114,45.89528,10.715097,145
SHAPE00114,45.895252,10.715575,146
SHAPE00114,45.895252,10.715613,147
SHAPE00114,45.895245,10.715776,148
SHAPE00114,45.895195,10.71696,149
SHAPE00114,45.89519,10.717081,150
SHAPE00114,45.895187,10.717112,151
SHAPE00114,45.89516,10.717809,152
SHAPE00114,45.895145,10.718196,153
SHAPE00114,45.89518,10.718201,154
SHAPE00114,45.8957,10.718257,155
SHAPE00114,45.895916,10.718313,156
SHAPE00114,45.895996,10.718335,157
SHAPE00114,45.896324,10.718429,158
SHAPE00114,45.89628,10.718654,159
SHAPE00114,45.896206,10.718998,160
SHAPE00114,45.896156,10.719289,161
SHAPE00114,45.896152,10.719303,162
SHAPE00114,45.89615,10.719376,163
SHAPE00114,45.896152,10.719404,164
SHAPE00114,45.896152,10.719438,165
SHAPE00114,45.89617,10.719494,166
SHAPE00114,45.896187,10.719526,167
SHAPE00114,45.89621,10.719545,168
SHAPE00114,45.896236,10.719559,169
SHAPE00114,45.89628,10.719564,170
SHAPE00114,45.896408,10.719567,171
SHAPE00114,45.89642,10.719569,172
SHAPE00114,45.896465,10.719576,173
SHAPE00114,45.896545,10.719611,174
SHAPE00114,45.896637,10.719655,175
SHAPE00114,45.8967,10.719695,176
SHAPE00114,45.89687,10.719795,177
SHAPE00114,45.896885,10.719805,178
SHAPE00114,45.89697,10.719857,179
SHAPE00114,45.897205,10.720008,180
SHAPE00114,45.897255,10.720038,181
SHAPE00114,45.897385,10.720116,182
SHAPE00114,45.8974,10.720124,183
SHAPE00114,45.89743,10.720143,184
SHAPE00114,45.89743,10.720143,185
SHAPE00114,45.89763,10.720264,186
SHAPE00114,45.89767,10.72029,187
SHAPE00114,45.897877,10.720415,188
SHAPE00114,45.897953,10.720461,189
SHAPE00114,45.89838,10.720734,190
SHAPE00114,45.898613,10.720881,191
SHAPE00114,45.898754,10.720966,192
SHAPE00114,45.89883,10.721036,193
SHAPE00114,45.898872,10.721068,194
SHAPE00114,45.898903,10.721102,195
SHAPE00114,45.898937,10.721143,196
SHAPE00114,45.89937,10.721817,197
SHAPE00114,45.899914,10.722778,198
SHAPE00114,45.900047,10.723003,199
SHAPE00114,45.900127,10.723242,200
SHAPE00114,45.90018,10.72345,201
SHAPE00114,45.900204,10.723587,202
SHAPE00114,45.900208,10.72364,203
SHAPE00114,45.900196,10.723722,204
SHAPE00114,45.900146,10.723938,205
SHAPE00114,45.900135,10.724018,206
SHAPE00114,45.900127,10.724083,207
SHAPE00114,45.900127,10.724139,208
SHAPE00114,45.900124,10.724182,209
SHAPE00114,45.900127,10.724234,210
SHAPE00114,45.90013,10.724287,211
SHAPE00114,45.90023,10.724749,212
SHAPE00114,45.900337,10.725231,213
SHAPE00114,45.900352,10.725306,214
SHAPE00114,45.90036,10.725385,215
SHAPE00114,45.900364,10.725437,216
SHAPE00114,45.900368,10.725515,217
SHAPE00114,45.900337,10.725524,218
SHAPE00114,45.90031,10.725527,219
SHAPE00114,45.900288,10.725518,220
SHAPE00114,45.900288,10.725518,221
SHAPE00114,45.90031,10.725527,222
SHAPE00114,45.900337,10.725524,223
SHAPE00114,45.900368,10.725515,224
SHAPE00114,45.900433,10.725584,225
SHAPE00114,45.900764,10.725829,226
SHAPE00114,45.901016,10.726025,227
SHAPE00114,45.90126,10.726215,228
SHAPE00114,45.901463,10.726398,229
SHAPE00114,45.90173,10.726705,230
SHAPE00114,45.902023,10.727066,231
SHAPE00114,45.902283,10.727389,232
SHAPE00114,45.902527,10.727827,233
SHAPE00114,45.902687,10.728126,234
SHAPE00114,45.902763,10.728274,235
SHAPE00114,45.902927,10.728483,236
SHAPE00114,45.903088,10.72868,237
SHAPE00114,45.90329,10.728885,238
SHAPE00114,45.90347,10.729034,239
SHAPE00114,45.903652,10.729175,240
SHAPE00114,45.90385,10.729293,241
SHAPE00114,45.90388,10.729306,242
SHAPE00114,45.90412,10.729404,243
SHAPE00114,45.904404,10.729519,244
SHAPE00114,45.904438,10.729531,245
SHAPE00114,45.90456,10.729579,246
SHAPE00114,45.904663,10.729639,247
SHAPE00114,45.90477,10.729729,248
SHAPE00114,45.90491,10.729831,249
SHAPE00114,45.90505,10.729868,250
SHAPE00114,45.90517,10.729856,251
SHAPE00114,45.905212,10.729838,252
SHAPE00114,45.905323,10.729796,253
SHAPE00114,45.905483,10.72969,254
SHAPE00114,45.90561,10.729583,255
SHAPE00114,45.90569,10.729478,256
SHAPE00114,45.905735,10.729402,257
SHAPE00114,45.905834,10.729223,258
SHAPE00114,45.905827,10.729205,259
SHAPE00114,45.905827,10.729205,260
SHAPE00114,45.905834,10.729223,261
SHAPE00114,45.90592,10.729072,262
SHAPE00114,45.90601,10.728957,263
SHAPE00114,45.90607,10.728913,264
SHAPE00114,45.906113,10.728892,265
SHAPE00114,45.906197,10.728857,266
SHAPE00114,45.906296,10.728795,267
SHAPE00114,45.906384,10.728706,268
SHAPE00114,45.906452,10.728662,269
SHAPE00114,45.90654,10.728627,270
SHAPE00114,45.906593,10.728621,271
SHAPE00114,45.90671,10.728613,272
SHAPE00114,45.906857,10.728588,273
SHAPE00114,45.907,10.728524,274
SHAPE00114,45.907436,10.728363,275
SHAPE00114,45.907585,10.728308,276
SHAPE00114,45.907845,10.728212,277
SHAPE00114,45.90805,10.72824,278
SHAPE00114,45.90825,10.728281,279
SHAPE00114,45.908577,10.728353,280
SHAPE00114,45.908806,10.728478,281
SHAPE00114,45.90901,10.7286,282
SHAPE00114,45.909264,10.728775,283
SHAPE00114,45.90952,10.728957,284
SHAPE00114,45.90953,10.728966,285
SHAPE00114,45.90953,10.728966,286
SHAPE00114,45.909817,10.729166,287
SHAPE00114,45.909832,10.729175,288
SHAPE00114,45.910236,10.729409,289
SHAPE00114,45.91042,10.729521,290
SHAPE00114,45.910477,10.72956,291
SHAPE00114,45.91053,10.729595,292
SHAPE00114,45.91073,10.729692,293
SHAPE00114,45.910942,10.729786,294
SHAPE00114,45.911106,10.729868,295
SHAPE00114,45.911453,10.730145,296
SHAPE00114,45.911636,10.730357,297
SHAPE00114,45.911716,10.730439,298
SHAPE00114,45.91175,10.730457,299
SHAPE00114,45.911793,10.730471,300
SHAPE00114,45.911873,10.730477,301
SHAPE00114,45.911934,10.73046,302
SHAPE00114,45.912,10.73044,303
SHAPE00114,45.912178,10.730361,304
SHAPE00114,45.91224,10.730345,305
SHAPE00114,45.912262,10.73034,306
SHAPE00114,45.9123,10.730331,307
SHAPE00114,45.91258,10.730292,308
SHAPE00114,45.912594,10.730289,309
SHAPE00114,45.912613,10.730284,310
SHAPE00114,45.912632,10.730275,311
SHAPE00114,45.912678,10.730249,312
SHAPE00114,45.912724,10.730206,313
SHAPE00114,45.912796,10.73011,314
SHAPE00114,45.912807,10.730038,315
SHAPE00114,45.9128,10.729931,316
SHAPE00114,45.912785,10.72979,317
SHAPE00114,45.912773,10.72965,318
SHAPE00114,45.91278,10.729574,319
SHAPE00114,45.912792,10.729495,320
SHAPE00114,45.912838,10.729362,321
SHAPE00114,45.91294,10.729114,322
SHAPE00114,45.913006,10.728931,323
SHAPE00114,45.913067,10.728781,324
SHAPE00114,45.913116,10.728702,325
SHAPE00114,45.91317,10.728611,326
SHAPE00114,45.9132,10.728517,327
SHAPE00114,45.913208,10.728469,328
SHAPE00114,45.913208,10.728469,329
SHAPE00114,45.913216,10.728436,330
SHAPE00114,45.913223,10.728377,331
SHAPE00114,45.913296,10.727612,332
SHAPE00114,45.91332,10.727304,333
SHAPE00114,45.913326,10.727218,334
SHAPE00114,45.913376,10.726607,335
SHAPE00114,45.913376,10.726385,336
SHAPE00114,45.91333,10.726397,337
SHAPE00114,45.913166,10.726427,338
SHAPE00114,45.913036,10.726438,339
SHAPE00114,45.91284,10.726437,340
SHAPE00114,45.912636,10.726449,341
SHAPE00114,45.912483,10.726398,342
SHAPE00114,45.9124,10.726369,343
SHAPE00114,45.91239,10.726405,344
SHAPE00114,45.91239,10.726405,345
SHAPE00114,45.9124,10.726369,346
SHAPE00114,45.912064,10.726242,347
SHAPE00114,45.91191,10.726192,348
SHAPE00114,45.911674,10.726194,349
SHAPE00114,45.911633,10.726208,350
SHAPE00114,45.91129,10.72633,351
SHAPE00114,45.91123,10.726337,352
SHAPE00114,45.911102,10.726345,353
SHAPE00114,45.91106,10.726342,354
SHAPE00114,45.911026,10.726335,355
SHAPE00114,45.91073,10.726266,356
SHAPE00114,45.910538,10.726242,357
SHAPE00114,45.910522,10.726244,358
SHAPE00114,45.910397,10.726243,359
SHAPE00114,45.910355,10.726249,360
SHAPE00114,45.91027,10.726263,361
SHAPE00114,45.910236,10.726276,362
SHAPE00114,45.910194,10.726295,363
SHAPE00114,45.910133,10.726337,364
SHAPE00114,45.910095,10.726323,365
SHAPE00114,45.910076,10.726315,366
SHAPE00114,45.90996,10.726273,367
SHAPE00114,45.90977,10.726208,368
SHAPE00114,45.909515,10.726119,369
SHAPE00114,45.909492,10.726114,370
SHAPE00114,45.909393,10.726101,371
SHAPE00114,45.909393,10.726101,372
SHAPE00114,45.909492,10.726114,373
SHAPE00114,45.909515,10.726119,374
SHAPE00114,45.90977,10.726208,375
SHAPE00114,45.90996,10.726273,376
SHAPE00114,45.910076,10.726315,377
SHAPE00114,45.910095,10.726323,378
SHAPE00114,45.910133,10.726337,379
SHAPE00114,45.91004,10.726442,380
SHAPE00114,45.909534,10.727038,381
SHAPE00114,45.909515,10.727057,382
SHAPE00114,45.90941,10.727183,383
SHAPE00114,45.909187,10.727437,384
SHAPE00114,45.90917,10.727458,385
SHAPE00114,45.90897,10.727682,386
SHAPE00114,45.90888,10.727779,387
SHAPE00114,45.908787,10.72785,388
SHAPE00114,45.908554,10.727951,389
SHAPE00114,45.90829,10.728039,390
SHAPE00114,45.908134,10.728097,391
SHAPE00114,45.908062,10.728127,392
SHAPE00114,45.907845,10.728212,393
SHAPE00114,45.907585,10.728308,394
SHAPE00114,45.907436,10.728363,395
SHAPE00114,45.907,10.728524,396
SHAPE00114,45.906857,10.728588,397
SHAPE00114,45.90671,10.728613,398
SHAPE00114,45.906593,10.728621,399
SHAPE00114,45.90654,10.728627,400
SHAPE00114,45.906452,10.728662,401
SHAPE00114,45.906384,10.728706,402
SHAPE00114,45.906296,10.728795,403
SHAPE00114,45.906197,10.728857,404
SHAPE00114,45.906113,10.728892,405
SHAPE00114,45.90607,10.728913,406
SHAPE00114,45.90601,10.728957,407
SHAPE00114,45.905975,10.729002,408
SHAPE00114,45.905975,10.729002,409
SHAPE00114,45.90592,10.729072,410
SHAPE00114,45.905834,10.729223,411
SHAPE00114,45.905735,10.729402,412
SHAPE00114,45.90569,10.729478,413
SHAPE00114,45.90561,10.729583,414
SHAPE00114,45.905483,10.72969,415
SHAPE00114,45.905323,10.729796,416
SHAPE00114,45.905212,10.729838,417
SHAPE00114,45.90517,10.729856,418
SHAPE00114,45.90505,10.729868,419
SHAPE00114,45.90491,10.729831,420
SHAPE00114,45.90477,10.729729,421
SHAPE00114,45.904663,10.729639,422
SHAPE00114,45.90456,10.729579,423
SHAPE00114,45.904438,10.729531,424
SHAPE00114,45.904404,10.729519,425
SHAPE00114,45.90412,10.729404,426
SHAPE00114,45.90388,10.729306,427
SHAPE00114,45.90385,10.729293,428
SHAPE00114,45.903652,10.729175,429
SHAPE00114,45.90347,10.729034,430
SHAPE00114,45.90329,10.728885,431
SHAPE00114,45.903088,10.72868,432
SHAPE00114,45.902927,10.728483,433
SHAPE00114,45.902763,10.728274,434
SHAPE00114,45.902687,10.728126,435
SHAPE00114,45.902527,10.727827,436
SHAPE00114,45.902283,10.727389,437
SHAPE00114,45.902023,10.727066,438
SHAPE00114,45.90173,10.726705,439
SHAPE00114,45.901463,10.726398,440
SHAPE00114,45.90126,10.726215,441
SHAPE00114,45.901016,10.726025,442
SHAPE00114,45.900764,10.725829,443
SHAPE00114,45.900433,10.725584,444
SHAPE00114,45.900414,10.725565,445
SHAPE00114,45.900414,10.725565,446
SHAPE00114,45.900368,10.725515,447
SHAPE00114,45.900364,10.725437,448
SHAPE00114,45.90036,10.725385,449
SHAPE00114,45.900352,10.725306,450
SHAPE00114,45.900337,10.725231,451
SHAPE00114,45.90023,10.724749,452
SHAPE00114,45.90013,10.724287,453
SHAPE00114,45.900127,10.724234,454
SHAPE00114,45.900124,10.724182,455
SHAPE00114,45.900127,10.724139,456
SHAPE00114,45.900127,10.724083,457
SHAPE00114,45.900135,10.724018,458
SHAPE00114,45.900146,10.723938,459
SHAPE00114,45.900196,10.723722,460
SHAPE00114,45.900208,10.72364,461
SHAPE00114,45.900204,10.723587,462
SHAPE00114,45.90018,10.72345,463
SHAPE00114,45.900127,10.723242,464
SHAPE00114,45.900047,10.723003,465
SHAPE00114,45.899914,10.722778,466
SHAPE00114,45.89937,10.721817,467
SHAPE00114,45.898937,10.721143,468
SHAPE00114,45.898903,10.721102,469
SHAPE00114,45.898872,10.721068,470
SHAPE00114,45.89883,10.721036,471
SHAPE00114,45.898754,10.720966,472
SHAPE00114,45.898613,10.720881,473
SHAPE00114,45.89838,10.720734,474
SHAPE00114,45.897953,10.720461,475
SHAPE00114,45.897877,10.720415,476
SHAPE00114,45.89767,10.72029,477
SHAPE00114,45.89763,10.720264,478
SHAPE00114,45.8974,10.720124,479
SHAPE00114,45.897385,10.720116,480
SHAPE00114,45.897255,10.720038,481
SHAPE00114,45.897205,10.720008,482
SHAPE00114,45.89697,10.719857,483
SHAPE00114,45.896885,10.719805,484
SHAPE00114,45.89687,10.719795,485
SHAPE00114,45.8967,10.719695,486
SHAPE00114,45.896637,10.719655,487
SHAPE00114,45.896614,10.719645,488
SHAPE00114,45.896614,10.719645,489
SHAPE00114,45.896545,10.719611,490
SHAPE00114,45.896465,10.719576,491
SHAPE00114,45.89642,10.719569,492
SHAPE00114,45.896408,10.719567,493
SHAPE00114,45.89628,10.719564,494
SHAPE00114,45.896236,10.719559,495
SHAPE00114,45.89621,10.719545,496
SHAPE00114,45.896187,10.719526,497
SHAPE00114,45.89617,10.719494,498
SHAPE00114,45.896152,10.719438,499
SHAPE00114,45.896152,10.719404,500
SHAPE00114,45.89615,10.719376,501
SHAPE00114,45.896152,10.719303,502
SHAPE00114,45.896156,10.719289,503
SHAPE00114,45.896206,10.718998,504
SHAPE00114,45.89628,10.718654,505
SHAPE00114,45.896324,10.718429,506
SHAPE00114,45.895996,10.718335,507
SHAPE00114,45.895916,10.718313,508
SHAPE00114,45.8957,10.718257,509
SHAPE00114,45.89518,10.718201,510
SHAPE00114,45.895145,10.718196,511
SHAPE00114,45.895134,10.71841,512
SHAPE00114,45.895126,10.718563,513
SHAPE00114,45.895126,10.718604,514
SHAPE00114,45.895107,10.718977,515
SHAPE00114,45.8951,10.71913,516
SHAPE00114,45.895092,10.719237,517
SHAPE00114,45.895073,10.719641,518
SHAPE00114,45.895065,10.719732,519
SHAPE00114,45.89505,10.719849,520
SHAPE00114,45.895042,10.719899,521
SHAPE00114,45.895023,10.719974,522
SHAPE00114,45.894997,10.720062,523
SHAPE00114,45.894913,10.720265,524
SHAPE00114,45.894913,10.720265,525
SHAPE00114,45.89488,10.720351,526
SHAPE00114,45.89483,10.720478,527
SHAPE00114,45.894703,10.72079,528
SHAPE00114,45.894608,10.721029,529
SHAPE00114,45.89448,10.721374,530
SHAPE00114,45.894413,10.721567,531
SHAPE00114,45.894302,10.721875,532
SHAPE00114,45.894264,10.721981,533
SHAPE00114,45.89409,10.722464,534
SHAPE00114,45.894028,10.722601,535
SHAPE00114,45.894,10.722652,536
SHAPE00114,45.893963,10.722717,537
SHAPE00114,45.893837,10.722932,538
SHAPE00114,45.893604,10.72327,539
SHAPE00114,45.893288,10.723694,540
SHAPE00114,45.893192,10.72383,541
SHAPE00114,45.893192,10.72383,542
SHAPE00114,45.893158,10.72388,543
SHAPE00114,45.893143,10.723905,544
SHAPE00114,45.8931,10.723967,545
SHAPE00114,45.89305,10.724034,546
SHAPE00114,45.892986,10.724128,547
SHAPE00114,45.892883,10.724274,548
SHAPE00114,45.892857,10.724307,549
SHAPE00114,45.892525,10.724815,550
SHAPE00114,45.892212,10.725245,551
SHAPE00114,45.89203,10.725511,552
SHAPE00114,45.891922,10.725658,553
SHAPE00114,45.891857,10.725752,554
SHAPE00114,45.89157,10.726158,555
SHAPE00114,45.891186,10.726719,556
SHAPE00114,45.89109,10.726852,557
SHAPE00114,45.89104,10.726924,558
SHAPE00114,45.890858,10.727184,559
SHAPE00114,45.890812,10.727241,560
SHAPE00114,45.89079,10.727276,561
SHAPE00114,45.890694,10.727419,562
SHAPE00114,45.890644,10.72749,563
SHAPE00114,45.890644,10.72749,564
SHAPE00114,45.890633,10.727503,565
SHAPE00114,45.890484,10.727709,566
SHAPE00114,45.89046,10.727745,567
SHAPE00114,45.890175,10.728148,568
SHAPE00114,45.889973,10.728433,569
SHAPE00114,45.88994,10.728484,570
SHAPE00114,45.88992,10.728509,571
SHAPE00114,45.88991,10.728525,572
SHAPE00114,45.889896,10.728548,573
SHAPE00114,45.889877,10.728574,574
SHAPE00114,45.889782,10.72872,575
SHAPE00114,45.889748,10.728771,576
SHAPE00114,45.88969,10.728861,577
SHAPE00114,45.889656,10.72892,578
SHAPE00114,45.8896,10.729018,579
SHAPE00114,45.889545,10.729145,580
SHAPE00114,45.889458,10.729332,581
SHAPE00114,45.88945,10.729352,582
SHAPE00114,45.88951,10.72941,583
SHAPE00114,45.88952,10.729418,584
SHAPE00114,45.889526,10.729429,585
SHAPE00114,45.88953,10.729458,586
SHAPE00114,45.889534,10.729481,587
SHAPE00114,45.889538,10.729506,588
SHAPE00114,45.88954,10.729599,589
SHAPE00114,45.889534,10.729657,590
SHAPE00114,45.8895,10.729847,591
SHAPE00114,45.88949,10.729904,592
SHAPE00114,45.889427,10.730236,593
SHAPE00114,45.889355,10.730659,594
SHAPE00114,45.889328,10.730822,595
SHAPE00114,45.889313,10.730913,596
SHAPE00114,45.889305,10.730956,597
SHAPE00114,45.889305,10.730956,598
SHAPE00114,45.889236,10.731326,599
SHAPE00114,45.88909,10.731275,600
SHAPE00114,45.889015,10.731248,601
SHAPE00114,45.888996,10.731241,602
SHAPE00114,45.888836,10.731147,603
SHAPE00114,45.88883,10.731113,604
SHAPE00114,45.88882,10.731083,605
SHAPE00114,45.888798,10.731041,606
SHAPE00114,45.88877,10.731009,607
SHAPE00114,45.88874,10.730988,608
SHAPE00114,45.888706,10.730979,609
SHAPE00114,45.888668,10.730985,610
SHAPE00114,45.888634,10.731005,611
SHAPE00114,45.888603,10.731038,612
SHAPE00114,45.88858,10.731082,613
SHAPE00114,45.88857,10.731125,614
SHAPE00114,45.888565,10.731172,615
SHAPE00114,45.88857,10.731218,616
SHAPE00114,45.88858,10.731266,617
SHAPE00114,45.88853,10.731581,618
SHAPE00114,45.888462,10.731745,619
SHAPE00114,45.88838,10.731946,620
SHAPE00114,45.888348,10.732028,621
SHAPE00114,45.888256,10.732246,622
SHAPE00114,45.888153,10.732506,623
SHAPE00114,45.88809,10.732662,624
SHAPE00114,45.88787,10.733193,625
SHAPE00114,45.887707,10.733584,626
SHAPE00114,45.88725,10.734666,627
SHAPE00114,45.887215,10.734734,628
SHAPE00114,45.887173,10.734814,629
SHAPE00114,45.88716,10.734838,630
SHAPE00114,45.887096,10.734947,631
SHAPE00114,45.886787,10.7355,632
SHAPE00114,45.886723,10.735661,633
SHAPE00114,45.88666,10.735834,634
SHAPE00114,45.886127,10.737382,635
SHAPE00114,45.886044,10.737607,636
SHAPE00114,45.885983,10.737801,637
SHAPE00114,45.885937,10.737989,638
SHAPE00114,45.885914,10.73816,639
SHAPE00114,45.8859,10.738307,640
SHAPE00114,45.8859,10.738503,641
SHAPE00114,45.885914,10.738672,642
SHAPE00114,45.885952,10.738965,643
SHAPE00114,45.88602,10.739503,644
SHAPE00114,45.886124,10.740314,645
SHAPE00114,45.886135,10.740539,646
SHAPE00114,45.88613,10.740712,647
SHAPE00114,45.886112,10.740886,648
SHAPE00114,45.886063,10.741143,649
SHAPE00114,45.88579,10.742498,650
SHAPE00114,45.88571,10.742718,651
SHAPE00114,45.88561,10.742875,652
SHAPE00114,45.88546,10.743031,653
SHAPE00114,45.885277,10.74323,654
SHAPE00114,45.885212,10.743303,655
SHAPE00114,45.885185,10.743345,656
SHAPE00114,45.885178,10.74336,657
SHAPE00114,45.885162,10.743383,658
SHAPE00114,45.88511,10.743518,659
SHAPE00114,45.885094,10.743597,660
SHAPE00114,45.885082,10.743682,661
SHAPE00114,45.885082,10.743802,662
SHAPE00114,45.885117,10.743999,663
SHAPE00114,45.88517,10.744369,664
SHAPE00114,45.885185,10.744554,665
SHAPE00114,45.885174,10.74475,666
SHAPE00114,45.88514,10.744957,667
SHAPE00114,45.885098,10.745146,668
SHAPE00114,45.885033,10.745336,669
SHAPE00114,45.885006,10.745396,670
SHAPE00114,45.884953,10.745515,671
SHAPE00114,45.884872,10.745686,672
SHAPE00114,45.88464,10.746206,673
SHAPE00114,45.88459,10.746313,674
SHAPE00114,45.88451,10.746483,675
SHAPE00114,45.8845,10.746507,676
SHAPE00114,45.884384,10.746714,677
SHAPE00114,45.88422,10.746949,678
SHAPE00114,45.884056,10.747174,679
SHAPE00114,45.883747,10.747583,680
SHAPE00114,45.883686,10.747679,681
SHAPE00114,45.883614,10.74785,682
SHAPE00114,45.883503,10.748116,683
SHAPE00114,45.88343,10.748285,684
SHAPE00114,45.88337,10.748384,685
SHAPE00114,45.883305,10.748466,686
SHAPE00114,45.883194,10.748555,687
SHAPE00114,45.883026,10.748695,688
SHAPE00114,45.88297,10.748782,689
SHAPE00114,45.88294,10.74884,690
SHAPE00114,45.88291,10.7489,691
SHAPE00114,45.88286,10.749055,692
SHAPE00114,45.882812,10.749215,693
SHAPE00114,45.88275,10.749392,694
SHAPE00114,45.882736,10.749433,695
SHAPE00114,45.882675,10.749514,696
SHAPE00114,45.882626,10.749561,697
SHAPE00114,45.882565,10.749607,698
SHAPE00114,45.88247,10.74965,699
SHAPE00114,45.881947,10.749657,700
SHAPE00114,45.881832,10.749688,701
SHAPE00114,45.88167,10.749824,702
SHAPE00114,45.88161,10.749885,703
SHAPE00114,45.881447,10.750058,704
SHAPE00114,45.8814,10.750117,705
SHAPE00114,45.881336,10.750201,706
SHAPE00114,45.880863,10.750763,707
SHAPE00114,45.880856,10.750777,708
SHAPE00114,45.880825,10.750813,709
SHAPE00114,45.880802,10.750844,710
SHAPE00114,45.880802,10.750844,711
SHAPE00114,45.880466,10.751333,712
SHAPE00114,45.880245,10.751679,713
SHAPE00114,45.88018,10.75183,714
SHAPE00114,45.880165,10.751885,715
SHAPE00114,45.88016,10.7519,716
SHAPE00114,45.88015,10.751966,717
SHAPE00114,45.880146,10.752064,718
SHAPE00114,45.88015,10.752212,719
SHAPE00114,45.880157,10.752374,720
SHAPE00114,45.880196,10.752858,721
SHAPE00114,45.88019,10.752917,722
SHAPE00114,45.880188,10.753202,723
SHAPE00114,45.88002,10.754577,724
SHAPE00114,45.88001,10.754741,725
SHAPE00114,45.880028,10.75488,726
SHAPE00114,45.880066,10.754953,727
SHAPE00114,45.880127,10.755056,728
SHAPE00114,45.880302,10.755271,729
SHAPE00114,45.880505,10.75551,730
SHAPE00114,45.880577,10.755621,731
SHAPE00114,45.880646,10.755724,732
SHAPE00114,45.880703,10.75584,733
SHAPE00114,45.88077,10.755982,734
SHAPE00114,45.880833,10.756176,735
SHAPE00114,45.880867,10.756382,736
SHAPE00114,45.88088,10.75646,737
SHAPE00114,45.88088,10.756557,738
SHAPE00114,45.880886,10.75687,739
SHAPE00114,45.880898,10.757184,740
SHAPE00114,45.88089,10.757455,741
SHAPE00114,45.88087,10.757636,742
SHAPE00114,45.880825,10.7578,743
SHAPE00114,45.880783,10.757918,744
SHAPE00114,45.88067,10.758122,745
SHAPE00114,45.88061,10.758238,746
SHAPE00114,45.880558,10.758353,747
SHAPE00114,45.88048,10.758598,748
SHAPE00114,45.880463,10.758677,749
SHAPE00114,45.880444,10.758755,750
SHAPE00114,45.880424,10.758918,751
SHAPE00114,45.880413,10.759037,752
SHAPE00114,45.880394,10.759289,753
SHAPE00114,45.88039,10.759306,754
SHAPE00114,45.880375,10.759474,755
SHAPE00114,45.880352,10.759604,756
SHAPE00114,45.880333,10.759682,757
SHAPE00114,45.880314,10.759766,758
SHAPE00114,45.880222,10.760105,759
SHAPE00114,45.880184,10.760251,760
SHAPE00114,45.880135,10.760421,761
SHAPE00114,45.88007,10.760572,762
SHAPE00114,45.880016,10.760682,763
SHAPE00114,45.879967,10.760751,764
SHAPE00114,45.879635,10.761147,765
SHAPE00114,45.879463,10.761371,766
SHAPE00114,45.879425,10.761437,767
SHAPE00114,45.87941,10.761486,768
SHAPE00114,45.879395,10.761545,769
SHAPE00114,45.879383,10.761646,770
SHAPE00114,45.87938,10.761767,771
SHAPE00114,45.87938,10.762053,772
SHAPE00114,45.879368,10.762234,773
SHAPE00114,45.879345,10.762395,774
SHAPE00114,45.879288,10.762515,775
SHAPE00114,45.879227,10.762627,776
SHAPE00114,45.879177,10.762671,777
SHAPE00114,45.879093,10.762731,778
SHAPE00114,45.87863,10.762909,779
SHAPE00114,45.878105,10.763149,780
SHAPE00114,45.87804,10.763198,781
SHAPE00114,45.878017,10.76324,782
SHAPE00114,45.877995,10.763297,783
SHAPE00114,45.877983,10.763352,784
SHAPE00114,45.87798,10.763448,785
SHAPE00114,45.878006,10.763533,786
SHAPE00114,45.878044,10.763597,787
SHAPE00114,45.878113,10.76367,788
SHAPE00114,45.87859,10.764034,789
SHAPE00114,45.87888,10.764246,790
SHAPE00114,45.879013,10.764362,791
SHAPE00114,45.879074,10.764479,792
SHAPE00114,45.879105,10.764572,793
SHAPE00114,45.879135,10.76472,794
SHAPE00114,45.879135,10.764799,795
SHAPE00114,45.879135,10.764831,796
SHAPE00114,45.87913,10.764868,797
SHAPE00114,45.879112,10.765024,798
SHAPE00114,45.878925,10.765501,799
SHAPE00114,45.8789,10.765618,800
SHAPE00114,45.87888,10.76574,801
SHAPE00114,45.878857,10.765993,802
SHAPE00114,45.87882,10.766324,803
SHAPE00114,45.878788,10.766534,804
SHAPE00114,45.87877,10.766619,805
SHAPE00114,45.87876,10.766641,806
SHAPE00114,45.878727,10.766725,807
SHAPE00114,45.878677,10.766812,808
SHAPE00114,45.87858,10.766983,809
SHAPE00114,45.878506,10.767108,810
SHAPE00114,45.878452,10.767201,811
SHAPE00114,45.878403,10.767311,812
SHAPE00114,45.878242,10.767848,813
SHAPE00114,45.878174,10.768046,814
SHAPE00114,45.878128,10.768154,815
SHAPE00114,45.87809,10.768221,816
SHAPE00114,45.87803,10.768297,817
SHAPE00114,45.87797,10.76835,818
SHAPE00114,45.87781,10.768461,819
SHAPE00114,45.877254,10.768859,820
SHAPE00114,45.877155,10.768904,821
SHAPE00114,45.877056,10.76893,822
SHAPE00114,45.876953,10.768942,823
SHAPE00114,45.87685,10.768943,824
SHAPE00114,45.876724,10.768925,825
SHAPE00114,45.87656,10.768867,826
SHAPE00114,45.876396,10.768783,827
SHAPE00114,45.87635,10.768755,828
SHAPE00114,45.876064,10.768463,829
SHAPE00114,45.876,10.768374,830
SHAPE00114,45.875626,10.767849,831
SHAPE00114,45.875465,10.767458,832
SHAPE00114,45.875435,10.767385,833
SHAPE00114,45.875225,10.766643,834
SHAPE00114,45.87515,10.766412,835
SHAPE00114,45.875076,10.766281,836
SHAPE00114,45.874985,10.766179,837
SHAPE00114,45.874912,10.76612,838
SHAPE00114,45.87482,10.76607,839
SHAPE00114,45.874695,10.766043,840
SHAPE00114,45.87458,10.766044,841
SHAPE00114,45.874462,10.766086,842
SHAPE00114,45.87431,10.7662,843
SHAPE00114,45.87403,10.766422,844
SHAPE00114,45.873882,10.766541,845
SHAPE00114,45.873882,10.766541,846
SHAPE00114,45.873802,10.766605,847
SHAPE00114,45.873642,10.766723,848
SHAPE00114,45.873623,10.766738,849
SHAPE00114,45.873592,10.76677,850
SHAPE00114,45.873478,10.766919,851
SHAPE00114,45.87343,10.766997,852
SHAPE00114,45.873367,10.767123,853
SHAPE00114,45.87332,10.767216,854
SHAPE00114,45.873253,10.767411,855
SHAPE00114,45.87319,10.767595,856
SHAPE00114,45.873047,10.767938,857
SHAPE00114,45.872814,10.768443,858
SHAPE00114,45.87275,10.768645,859
SHAPE00114,45.87251,10.769702,860
SHAPE00114,45.872463,10.769876,861
SHAPE00114,45.872253,10.770601,862
SHAPE00114,45.872047,10.771306,863
SHAPE00114,45.8719,10.771788,864
SHAPE00114,45.8719,10.771788,865
SHAPE00114,45.871758,10.772253,866
SHAPE00114,45.87173,10.772346,867
SHAPE00114,45.871635,10.772651,868
SHAPE00114,45.87154,10.773053,869
SHAPE00114,45.871502,10.773306,870
SHAPE00114,45.871513,10.773583,871
SHAPE00114,45.87178,10.774504,872
SHAPE00114,45.87186,10.775089,873
SHAPE00114,45.87188,10.775218,874
SHAPE00114,45.871895,10.775315,875
SHAPE00114,45.871925,10.775453,876
SHAPE00114,45.871964,10.77563,877
SHAPE00114,45.871983,10.775841,878
SHAPE00114,45.872005,10.777124,879
SHAPE00114,45.87197,10.777622,880
SHAPE00114,45.871944,10.778045,881
SHAPE00114,45.871834,10.778566,882
SHAPE00114,45.871758,10.778981,883
SHAPE00114,45.87174,10.77904,884
SHAPE00114,45.871723,10.779068,885
SHAPE00114,45.871685,10.779083,886
SHAPE00114,45.871647,10.779073,887
SHAPE00114,45.871624,10.779045,888
SHAPE00114,45.871605,10.779019,889
SHAPE00114,45.87159,10.77898,890
SHAPE00114,45.871582,10.778929,891
SHAPE00114,45.8716,10.778672,892
SHAPE00114,45.87164,10.778461,893
SHAPE00114,45.87173,10.778163,894
SHAPE00114,45.871735,10.778045,895
SHAPE00114,45.871716,10.777953,896
SHAPE00114,45.871643,10.777863,897
SHAPE00114,45.87158,10.777841,898
SHAPE00114,45.871506,10.777871,899
SHAPE00114,45.87146,10.777936,900
SHAPE00114,45.871418,10.778064,901
SHAPE00114,45.871105,10.77971,902
SHAPE00114,45.871094,10.779759,903
SHAPE00114,45.871082,10.779831,904
SHAPE00114,45.871082,10.779831,905
SHAPE00114,45.871067,10.779915,906
SHAPE00114,45.870934,10.78069,907
SHAPE00114,45.87091,10.781004,908
SHAPE00114,45.87091,10.781113,909
SHAPE00114,45.870907,10.781282,910
SHAPE00114,45.8709,10.781412,911
SHAPE00114,45.870884,10.781518,912
SHAPE00114,45.870857,10.781682,913
SHAPE00114,45.870834,10.781758,914
SHAPE00114,45.87081,10.781817,915
SHAPE00114,45.87073,10.781958,916
SHAPE00114,45.87059,10.782204,917
SHAPE00114,45.870377,10.782574,918
SHAPE00114,45.870296,10.782794,919
SHAPE00114,45.870068,10.783497,920
SHAPE00114,45.869846,10.784255,921
SHAPE00114,45.869762,10.78457,922
SHAPE00114,45.869675,10.784849,923
SHAPE00114,45.869343,10.785758,924
SHAPE00114,45.86929,10.785933,925
SHAPE00114,45.869263,10.786069,926
SHAPE00114,45.86924,10.786236,927
SHAPE00114,45.869225,10.786475,928
SHAPE00114,45.869186,10.786692,929
SHAPE00114,45.868755,10.78807,930
SHAPE00114,45.86849,10.789274,931
SHAPE00114,45.86844,10.789926,932
SHAPE00114,45.86833,10.790495,933
SHAPE00114,45.868134,10.791289,934
SHAPE00114,45.868107,10.791446,935
SHAPE00114,45.868095,10.791714,936
SHAPE00114,45.868073,10.791805,937
SHAPE00114,45.86802,10.791863,938
SHAPE00114,45.867977,10.791857,939
SHAPE00114,45.86794,10.791813,940
SHAPE00114,45.867924,10.791746,941
SHAPE00114,45.867928,10.791654,942
SHAPE00114,45.868008,10.791074,943
SHAPE00114,45.868004,10.790932,944
SHAPE00114,45.86798,10.790848,945
SHAPE00114,45.867924,10.790762,946
SHAPE00114,45.867798,10.790663,947
SHAPE00114,45.86762,10.790543,948
SHAPE00114,45.867207,10.79041,949
SHAPE00114,45.867092,10.790399,950
SHAPE00114,45.867058,10.790047,951
SHAPE00114,45.86711,10.7894,952
SHAPE00114,45.867073,10.78905,953
SHAPE00114,45.866978,10.788248,954
SHAPE00114,45.866966,10.787924,955
SHAPE00114,45.86696,10.787743,956
SHAPE00114,45.86682,10.788257,957
SHAPE00114,45.866795,10.788313,958
SHAPE00114,45.86676,10.788358,959
SHAPE00114,45.866714,10.788395,960
SHAPE00114,45.866684,10.788406,961
SHAPE00114,45.866646,10.788408,962
SHAPE00114,45.86659,10.788404,963
SHAPE00114,45.866528,10.788352,964
SHAPE00114,45.866398,10.788247,965
SHAPE00114,45.866398,10.788247,966
SHAPE00114,45.866337,10.788373,967
SHAPE00114,45.86623,10.788593,968
SHAPE00114,45.866173,10.788739,969
SHAPE00114,45.86612,10.788899,970
SHAPE00114,45.866013,10.789204,971
SHAPE00114,45.865963,10.789439,972
SHAPE00114,45.86585,10.789839,973
SHAPE00114,45.865738,10.790191,974
SHAPE00114,45.865654,10.790574,975
SHAPE00114,45.865646,10.790642,976
SHAPE00114,45.865627,10.790824,977
SHAPE00114,45.865623,10.790957,978
SHAPE00114,45.865555,10.794821,979
SHAPE00114,45.86556,10.794959,980
SHAPE00114,45.86559,10.795189,981
SHAPE00114,45.865673,10.795543,982
SHAPE00114,45.86576,10.795771,983
SHAPE00114,45.86579,10.795826,984
SHAPE00114,45.865818,10.795944,985
SHAPE00114,45.86595,10.796309,986
SHAPE00114,45.865986,10.79654,987
SHAPE00114,45.865982,10.796829,988
SHAPE00114,45.865852,10.797279,989
SHAPE00114,45.865826,10.797444,990
SHAPE00114,45.8656,10.798937,991
SHAPE00114,45.8656,10.799389,992
SHAPE00114,45.865654,10.800212,993
SHAPE00114,45.865654,10.800371,994
SHAPE00114,45.86559,10.801114,995
SHAPE00114,45.865578,10.801277,996
SHAPE00114,45.865585,10.801436,997
SHAPE00114,45.865593,10.801668,998
SHAPE00114,45.86561,10.801927,999
SHAPE00114,45.86561,10.802027,1000
SHAPE00114,45.8656,10.802093,1001
SHAPE00114,45.865585,10.802159,1002
SHAPE00114,45.86554,10.802307,1003
SHAPE00114,45.86544,10.802539,1004
SHAPE00114,45.865307,10.802834,1005
SHAPE00114,45.86503,10.803606,1006
SHAPE00114,45.864952,10.803823,1007
SHAPE00114,45.864937,10.803896,1008
SHAPE00114,45.86493,10.803996,1009
SHAPE00114,45.864937,10.804178,1010
SHAPE00114,45.864944,10.804843,1011
SHAPE00114,45.864956,10.804949,1012
SHAPE00114,45.864956,10.804949,1013
SHAPE00114,45.86498,10.8051,1014
SHAPE00114,45.86504,10.80539,1015
SHAPE00114,45.86505,10.805444,1016
SHAPE00114,45.86506,10.805505,1017
SHAPE00114,45.86507,10.805604,1018
SHAPE00114,45.86508,10.805737,1019
SHAPE00114,45.86517,10.807622,1020
SHAPE00114,45.865166,10.807725,1021
SHAPE00114,45.865143,10.807856,1022
SHAPE00114,45.865124,10.807956,1023
SHAPE00114,45.865078,10.808091,1024
SHAPE00114,45.864967,10.808398,1025
SHAPE00114,45.864925,10.808533,1026
SHAPE00114,45.864902,10.808659,1027
SHAPE00114,45.864876,10.808831,1028
SHAPE00114,45.864853,10.809031,1029
SHAPE00114,45.864815,10.809176,1030
SHAPE00114,45.86479,10.809269,1031
SHAPE00114,45.86467,10.809595,1032
SHAPE00114,45.864563,10.809946,1033
SHAPE00114,45.864532,10.810081,1034
SHAPE00114,45.864517,10.810195,1035
SHAPE00114,45.864502,10.810335,1036
SHAPE00114,45.8645,10.810503,1037
SHAPE00114,45.864517,10.810844,1038
SHAPE00114,45.864594,10.811502,1039
SHAPE00114,45.8646,10.811601,1040
SHAPE00114,45.864605,10.811703,1041
SHAPE00114,45.864594,10.811805,1042
SHAPE00114,45.864525,10.812275,1043
SHAPE00114,45.864464,10.812757,1044
SHAPE00114,45.864464,10.812757,1045
SHAPE00114,45.864445,10.812891,1046
SHAPE00114,45.86444,10.813006,1047
SHAPE00114,45.86445,10.813095,1048
SHAPE00114,45.86446,10.813206,1049
SHAPE00114,45.864483,10.813366,1050
SHAPE00114,45.8646,10.814109,1051
SHAPE00114,45.864677,10.814539,1052
SHAPE00114,45.86468,10.814669,1053
SHAPE00114,45.86467,10.814782,1054
SHAPE00114,45.864655,10.814892,1055
SHAPE00114,45.8646,10.815103,1056
SHAPE00114,45.86451,10.81536,1057
SHAPE00114,45.864456,10.815526,1058
SHAPE00114,45.864445,10.815639,1059
SHAPE00114,45.86445,10.81575,1060
SHAPE00114,45.864468,10.815862,1061
SHAPE00114,45.86451,10.816019,1062
SHAPE00114,45.864727,10.816711,1063
SHAPE00114,45.864807,10.816961,1064
SHAPE00114,45.864906,10.817251,1065
SHAPE00114,45.86508,10.817789,1066
SHAPE00114,45.865143,10.817954,1067
SHAPE00114,45.865215,10.818126,1068
SHAPE00114,45.86525,10.818181,1069
SHAPE00114,45.865295,10.818238,1070
SHAPE00114,45.86535,10.8183,1071
SHAPE00114,45.865395,10.818339,1072
SHAPE00114,45.86543,10.818359,1073
SHAPE00114,45.89352,10.830977,1074
SHAPE00114,45.894184,10.831223,1075
SHAPE00114,45.89471,10.831369,1076
SHAPE00114,45.895004,10.831363,1077
SHAPE00114,45.89524,10.831301,1078
SHAPE00114,45.895508,10.831179,1079
SHAPE00114,45.895638,10.831099,1080
SHAPE00114,45.895786,10.830996,1081
SHAPE00114,45.896027,10.830822,1082
SHAPE00114,45.896152,10.830693,1083
SHAPE00114,45.896336,10.830515,1084
SHAPE00114,45.896484,10.830361,1085
SHAPE00114,45.8971,10.829611,1086
SHAPE00114,45.897423,10.829258,1087
SHAPE00114,45.89771,10.829005,1088
SHAPE00114,45.898613,10.828321,1089
SHAPE00114,45.89885,10.828197,1090
SHAPE00114,45.899124,10.828121,1091
SHAPE00114,45.89952,10.828032,1092
SHAPE00114,45.90063,10.827879,1093
SHAPE00114,45.90157,10.82786,1094
SHAPE00114,45.902626,10.82786,1095
SHAPE00114,45.902767,10.8279,1096
SHAPE00114,45.902943,10.827964,1097
SHAPE00114,45.90339,10.828321,1098
SHAPE00114,45.903637,10.828512,1099
SHAPE00114,45.903797,10.828687,1100
SHAPE00114,45.903976,10.828917,1101
SHAPE00114,45.904377,10.829724,1102
SHAPE00114,45.904507,10.830066,1103
SHAPE00114,45.90458,10.830387,1104
SHAPE00114,45.904633,10.830724,1105
SHAPE00114,45.90465,10.831153,1106
SHAPE00114,45.904625,10.831427,1107
SHAPE00114,45.90458,10.831685,1108
SHAPE00114,45.904423,10.832347,1109
SHAPE00114,45.904186,10.832887,1110
SHAPE00114,45.90389,10.833482,1111
SHAPE00114,45.903698,10.833715,1112
SHAPE00114,45.903477,10.833949,1113
SHAPE00114,45.903294,10.83412,1114
SHAPE00114,45.90317,10.83421,1115
SHAPE00114,45.903072,10.834261,1116
SHAPE00114,45.902966,10.83431,1117
SHAPE00114,45.90283,10.834341,1118
SHAPE00114,45.902714,10.834346,1119
SHAPE00114,45.90258,10.834335,1120
SHAPE00114,45.902275,10.834275,1121
SHAPE00114,45.9016,10.834155,1122
SHAPE00114,45.901535,10.834158,1123
SHAPE00114,45.901375,10.834218,1124
SHAPE00114,45.90076,10.834484,1125
SHAPE00114,45.900597,10.834523,1126
SHAPE00114,45.90044,10.834524,1127
SHAPE00114,45.899944,10.83443,1128
SHAPE00114,45.899822,10.834426,1129
SHAPE00114,45.89947,10.834466,1130
SHAPE00114,45.89939,10.834467,1131
SHAPE00114,45.899323,10.834445,1132
SHAPE00114,45.89902,10.83421,1133
SHAPE00114,45.89893,10.83416,1134
SHAPE00114,45.89889,10.834143,1135
SHAPE00114,45.898808,10.834137,1136
SHAPE00114,45.89872,10.834153,1137
SHAPE00114,45.898617,10.834194,1138
SHAPE00114,45.898518,10.83427,1139
SHAPE00114,45.898224,10.834665,1140
SHAPE00114,45.898117,10.834778,1141
SHAPE00114,45.89793,10.834904,1142
SHAPE00114,45.89719,10.835253,1143
SHAPE00114,45.89705,10.835385,1144
SHAPE00114,45.896896,10.835556,1145
SHAPE00114,45.896828,10.835674,1146
SHAPE00114,45.896706,10.835909,1147
SHAPE00114,45.896652,10.836106,1148
SHAPE00114,45.896606,10.836345,1149
SHAPE00114,45.89659,10.836623,1150
SHAPE00114,45.89658,10.836836,1151
SHAPE00114,45.89657,10.837015,1152
SHAPE00114,45.896557,10.837105,1153
SHAPE00114,45.896503,10.83728,1154
SHAPE00114,45.896435,10.837475,1155
SHAPE00114,45.896408,10.837542,1156
SHAPE00114,45.896355,10.83766,1157
SHAPE00114,45.89634,10.837741,1158
SHAPE00114,45.896336,10.837876,1159
SHAPE00114,45.896343,10.83798,1160
SHAPE00114,45.89631,10.838042,1161
SHAPE00114,45.89629,10.8381,1162
SHAPE00114,45.896282,10.838163,1163
SHAPE00114,45.896286,10.838227,1164
SHAPE00114,45.8963,10.838278,1165
SHAPE00114,45.89632,10.838323,1166
SHAPE00114,45.896347,10.838361,1167
SHAPE00114,45.896378,10.838391,1168
SHAPE00114,45.89647,10.838611,1169
SHAPE00114,45.896454,10.838999,1170
SHAPE00114,45.896442,10.839262,1171
SHAPE00114,45.8964,10.839627,1172
SHAPE00114,45.896362,10.839808,1173
SHAPE00114,45.89632,10.839965,1174
SHAPE00114,45.896217,10.840219,1175
SHAPE00114,45.8962,10.840267,1176
SHAPE00114,45.896088,10.84046,1177
SHAPE00114,45.895744,10.840934,1178
SHAPE00114,45.895256,10.841545,1179
SHAPE00114,45.895157,10.841706,1180
SHAPE00114,45.895096,10.841823,1181
SHAPE00114,45.89503,10.841969,1182
SHAPE00114,45.894962,10.842136,1183
SHAPE00114,45.894802,10.842628,1184
SHAPE00114,45.894802,10.842628,1185
SHAPE00114,45.894695,10.842948,1186
SHAPE00114,45.894573,10.84315,1187
SHAPE00114,45.894497,10.843222,1188
SHAPE00114,45.894466,10.843206,1189
SHAPE00114,45.894325,10.843166,1190
SHAPE00114,45.894295,10.843163,1191
SHAPE00114,45.89426,10.843175,1192
SHAPE00114,45.894226,10.843203,1193
SHAPE00114,45.894196,10.843234,1194
SHAPE00114,45.894123,10.843234,1195
SHAPE00114,45.89399,10.843202,1196
SHAPE00114,45.893974,10.843193,1197
SHAPE00114,45.89389,10.843172,1198
SHAPE00114,45.893806,10.843138,1199
SHAPE00114,45.893616,10.843016,1200
SHAPE00114,45.893505,10.842959,1201
SHAPE00114,45.89344,10.842942,1202
SHAPE00114,45.893387,10.842929,1203
SHAPE00114,45.893364,10.842926,1204
SHAPE00114,45.89326,10.84293,1205
SHAPE00114,45.89302,10.842926,1206
SHAPE00114,45.892868,10.842929,1207
SHAPE00114,45.892796,10.842927,1208
SHAPE00114,45.892555,10.84293,1209
SHAPE00114,45.89252,10.842931,1210
SHAPE00114,45.892487,10.842932,1211
SHAPE00114,45.892365,10.842932,1212
SHAPE00114,45.892365,10.842932,1213
SHAPE00114,45.892014,10.842933,1214
SHAPE00114,45.891914,10.842935,1215
SHAPE00114,45.89178,10.842937,1216
SHAPE00114,45.89168,10.842939,1217
SHAPE00114,45.89152,10.842947,1218
SHAPE00114,45.89148,10.842948,1219
SHAPE00114,45.891056,10.842957,1220
SHAPE00114,45.89103,10.842957,1221
SHAPE00114,45.890797,10.842963,1222
SHAPE00114,45.89071,10.842965,1223
SHAPE00114,45.890694,10.842966,1224
SHAPE00114,45.8906,10.842969,1225
SHAPE00114,45.89056,10.84297,1226
SHAPE00114,45.890316,10.842978,1227
SHAPE00114,45.88981,10.842994,1228
SHAPE00114,45.889458,10.843005,1229
SHAPE00114,45.889297,10.842998,1230
SHAPE00114,45.889286,10.842967,1231
SHAPE00114,45.889267,10.842938,1232
SHAPE00114,45.889244,10.842921,1233
SHAPE00114,45.88922,10.842909,1234
SHAPE00114,45.88919,10.842901,1235
SHAPE00114,45.889168,10.842898,1236
SHAPE00114,45.889137,10.842906,1237
SHAPE00114,45.889114,10.842924,1238
SHAPE00114,45.889103,10.84294,1239
SHAPE00114,45.88909,10.842962,1240
SHAPE00114,45.889076,10.843006,1241
SHAPE00114,45.88907,10.843062,1242
SHAPE00114,45.88907,10.843089,1243
SHAPE00114,45.889072,10.843116,1244
SHAPE00114,45.889088,10.843169,1245
SHAPE00114,45.8891,10.843195,1246
SHAPE00114,45.88912,10.843212,1247
SHAPE00114,45.889153,10.843243,1248
SHAPE00114,45.889214,10.843335,1249
SHAPE00114,45.889248,10.843396,1250
SHAPE00114,45.88926,10.843433,1251
SHAPE00114,45.889267,10.843457,1252
SHAPE00114,45.889267,10.843498,1253
SHAPE00114,45.889263,10.843541,1254
SHAPE00114,45.88923,10.843699,1255
SHAPE00114,45.889114,10.843985,1256
SHAPE00114,45.88901,10.844236,1257
SHAPE00114,45.888905,10.844501,1258
SHAPE00114,45.888847,10.844553,1259
SHAPE00114,45.888817,10.844577,1260
SHAPE00114,45.888775,10.84458,1261
SHAPE00114,45.888554,10.844491,1262
SHAPE00114,45.888535,10.844485,1263
SHAPE00114,45.888287,10.844391,1264
SHAPE00114,45.88822,10.844367,1265
SHAPE00114,45.88822,10.844367,1266
SHAPE00114,45.888058,10.844305,1267
SHAPE00114,45.888,10.844331,1268
SHAPE00114,45.887974,10.844356,1269
SHAPE00114,45.887955,10.844391,1270
SHAPE00114,45.887897,10.844687,1271
SHAPE00114,45.887875,10.844824,1272
SHAPE00114,45.887863,10.844965,1273
SHAPE00114,45.8878,10.845299,1274
SHAPE00114,45.88776,10.845408,1275
SHAPE00114,45.887745,10.845493,1276
SHAPE00114,45.887665,10.845923,1277
SHAPE00114,45.887638,10.846074,1278
SHAPE00114,45.8877,10.846093,1279
SHAPE00114,45.88797,10.846196,1280
SHAPE00114,45.888115,10.846248,1281
SHAPE00114,45.888126,10.846251,1282
SHAPE00114,45.888153,10.846254,1283
SHAPE00114,45.888184,10.846251,1284
SHAPE00114,45.888245,10.846237,1285
SHAPE00114,45.88834,10.846209,1286
SHAPE00114,45.88837,10.846198,1287
SHAPE00114,45.888584,10.846091,1288
SHAPE00114,45.88862,10.846074,1289
SHAPE00114,45.88869,10.846042,1290
SHAPE00114,45.88869,10.846042,1291
SHAPE00114,45.88872,10.846028,1292
SHAPE00114,45.888767,10.846009,1293
SHAPE00114,45.888824,10.845984,1294
SHAPE00114,45.888958,10.845931,1295
SHAPE00114,45.88962,10.84569,1296
SHAPE00114,45.88972,10.845654,1297
SHAPE00114,45.88975,10.845643,1298
SHAPE00114,45.889816,10.845614,1299
SHAPE00114,45.88988,10.84558,1300
SHAPE00114,45.889946,10.845522,1301
SHAPE00114,45.890034,10.845432,1302
SHAPE00114,45.890156,10.845197,1303
SHAPE00114,45.890186,10.845135,1304
SHAPE00114,45.890266,10.844989,1305
SHAPE00114,45.890285,10.844931,1306
SHAPE00114,45.8903,10.844874,1307
SHAPE00114,45.89031,10.844833,1308
SHAPE00114,45.890312,10.844788,1309
SHAPE00114,45.89031,10.844738,1310
SHAPE00114,45.8903,10.844695,1311
SHAPE00114,45.89026,10.844624,1312
SHAPE00114,45.89017,10.844495,1313
SHAPE00114,45.89004,10.844349,1314
SHAPE00114,45.890003,10.844306,1315
SHAPE00114,45.88989,10.844176,1316
SHAPE00114,45.889835,10.844113,1317
SHAPE00114,45.889656,10.843907,1318
SHAPE00114,45.889496,10.843722,1319
SHAPE00114,45.889362,10.843491,1320
SHAPE00114,45.88933,10.843439,1321
SHAPE00114,45.88926,10.843234,1322
SHAPE00114,45.88928,10.843212,1323
SHAPE00114,45.889294,10.843179,1324
SHAPE00114,45.889305,10.843137,1325
SHAPE00114,45.88931,10.843091,1326
SHAPE00114,45.88931,10.843047,1327
SHAPE00114,45.889297,10.842998,1328
SHAPE00114,45.889458,10.843005,1329
SHAPE00114,45.88981,10.842994,1330
SHAPE00114,45.890316,10.842978,1331
SHAPE00114,45.89056,10.84297,1332
SHAPE00114,45.8906,10.842969,1333
SHAPE00114,45.890694,10.842966,1334
SHAPE00114,45.89071,10.842965,1335
SHAPE00114,45.890797,10.842963,1336
SHAPE00114,45.89103,10.842957,1337
SHAPE00114,45.891056,10.842957,1338
SHAPE00114,45.89148,10.842948,1339
SHAPE00114,45.89152,10.842947,1340
SHAPE00114,45.89168,10.842939,1341
SHAPE00114,45.89178,10.842937,1342
SHAPE00114,45.891914,10.842935,1343
SHAPE00114,45.892014,10.842933,1344
SHAPE00114,45.892487,10.842932,1345
SHAPE00114,45.89252,10.842931,1346
SHAPE00114,45.892555,10.84293,1347
SHAPE00114,45.892796,10.842927,1348
SHAPE00114,45.892796,10.842985,1349
SHAPE00114,45.892796,10.843121,1350
SHAPE00114,45.892807,10.843666,1351
SHAPE00114,45.892803,10.843784,1352
SHAPE00114,45.892788,10.843895,1353
SHAPE00114,45.89271,10.844245,1354
SHAPE00114,45.892654,10.844504,1355
SHAPE00114,45.892605,10.844761,1356
SHAPE00114,45.892555,10.844994,1357
SHAPE00114,45.89249,10.845305,1358
SHAPE00114,45.892483,10.845339,1359
SHAPE00117,46.389923,11.136603,1
SHAPE00117,46.389957,11.136764,2
SHAPE00117,46.38996,11.136939,3
SHAPE00117,46.390453,11.137338,4
SHAPE00117,46.3906,11.137355,5
SHAPE00117,46.39071,11.137325,6
SHAPE00117,46.391068,11.137365,7
SHAPE00117,46.391468,11.137559,8
SHAPE00117,46.391766,11.137648,9
SHAPE00117,46.392014,11.137693,10
SHAPE00117,46.39288,11.137611,11
SHAPE00117,46.393024,11.137626,12
SHAPE00117,46.39312,11.13771,13
SHAPE00117,46.393284,11.138006,14
SHAPE00117,46.393997,11.139638,15
SHAPE00117,46.394333,11.140515,16
SHAPE00117,46.394863,11.14179,17
SHAPE00117,46.395058,11.14232,18
SHAPE00117,46.39515,11.142605,19
SHAPE00117,46.395214,11.142873,20
SHAPE00117,46.395267,11.143221,21
SHAPE00117,46.395287,11.143667,22
SHAPE00117,46.395287,11.143955,23
SHAPE00117,46.395264,11.144139,24
SHAPE00117,46.395256,11.144159,25
SHAPE00117,46.395256,11.144159,26
SHAPE00117,46.395264,11.144139,27
SHAPE00117,46.395287,11.143955,28
SHAPE00117,46.395287,11.143667,29
SHAPE00117,46.395267,11.143221,30
SHAPE00117,46.395214,11.142873,31
SHAPE00117,46.39515,11.142605,32
SHAPE00117,46.395058,11.14232,33
SHAPE00117,46.39506,11.14207,34
SHAPE00117,46.395153,11.141878,35
SHAPE00117,46.39519,11.14185,36
SHAPE00117,46.39526,11.141805,37
SHAPE00117,46.396168,11.141045,38
SHAPE00117,46.396484,11.140833,39
SHAPE00117,46.396603,11.140824,40
SHAPE00117,46.397274,11.141012,41
SHAPE00117,46.397446,11.141073,42
SHAPE00117,46.397533,11.141058,43
SHAPE00117,46.397625,11.140964,44
SHAPE00117,46.39786,11.140646,45
SHAPE00117,46.397915,11.140552,46
SHAPE00117,46.397976,11.140437,47
SHAPE00117,46.398228,11.140128,48
SHAPE00117,46.398384,11.140049,49
SHAPE00117,46.39861,11.140019,50
SHAPE00117,46.399006,11.14009,51
SHAPE00117,46.399418,11.140095,52
SHAPE00117,46.40084,11.139829,53
SHAPE00117,46.401188,11.139764,54
SHAPE00117,46.402306,11.139564,55
SHAPE00117,46.403328,11.139525,56
SHAPE00117,46.403496,11.139521,57
SHAPE00117,46.403496,11.139521,58
SHAPE00117,46.404587,11.139489,59
SHAPE00117,46.404766,11.139443,60
SHAPE00117,46.40492,11.139371,61
SHAPE00117,46.40501,11.139295,62
SHAPE00117,46.405098,11.139208,63
SHAPE00117,46.40512,11.139186,64
SHAPE00117,46.405247,11.139039,65
SHAPE00117,46.405483,11.138762,66
SHAPE00117,46.405525,11.138713,67
SHAPE00117,46.40555,11.138696,68
SHAPE00117,46.405834,11.138458,69
SHAPE00117,46.406265,11.13826,70
SHAPE00117,46.40643,11.138186,71
SHAPE00117,46.40657,11.138116,72
SHAPE00117,46.40663,11.138076,73
SHAPE00117,46.406685,11.138024,74
SHAPE00117,46.406734,11.137974,75
SHAPE00117,46.40681,11.137859,76
SHAPE00117,46.406887,11.137597,77
SHAPE00117,46.40694,11.137447,78
SHAPE00117,46.40694,11.137447,79
SHAPE00117,46.40712,11.136943,80
SHAPE00117,46.407143,11.136949,81
SHAPE00117,46.40717,11.136941,82
SHAPE00117,46.407192,11.136922,83
SHAPE00117,46.407207,11.136893,84
SHAPE00117,46.40722,11.136858,85
SHAPE00117,46.407284,11.136887,86
SHAPE00117,46.407475,11.136939,87
SHAPE00117,46.40771,11.136923,88
SHAPE00117,46.407837,11.136918,89
SHAPE00117,46.4079,11.136941,90
SHAPE00117,46.407948,11.136957,91
SHAPE00117,46.40811,11.137037,92
SHAPE00117,46.408268,11.137136,93
SHAPE00117,46.408302,11.137154,94
SHAPE00117,46.408413,11.137217,95
SHAPE00117,46.40855,11.137276,96
SHAPE00117,46.408863,11.137362,97
SHAPE00117,46.408882,11.137365,98
SHAPE00117,46.409172,11.137445,99
SHAPE00117,46.409275,11.137479,100
SHAPE00117,46.409348,11.137511,101
SHAPE00117,46.409348,11.137511,102
SHAPE00117,46.409435,11.137566,103
SHAPE00117,46.409496,11.13759,104
SHAPE00117,46.40955,11.137593,105
SHAPE00117,46.409878,11.137623,106
SHAPE00117,46.41006,11.137647,107
SHAPE00117,46.410156,11.137667,108
SHAPE00117,46.410297,11.137713,109
SHAPE00117,46.410393,11.137778,110
SHAPE00117,46.41048,11.137879,111
SHAPE00117,46.41068,11.138183,112
SHAPE00117,46.41079,11.138388,113
SHAPE00117,46.41097,11.138576,114
SHAPE00117,46.411022,11.138628,115
SHAPE00117,46.41102,11.138651,116
SHAPE00117,46.411015,11.138676,117
SHAPE00117,46.411015,11.1387,118
SHAPE00117,46.41102,11.138724,119
SHAPE00117,46.411034,11.13875,120
SHAPE00117,46.41105,11.138769,121
SHAPE00117,46.411068,11.138781,122
SHAPE00117,46.41109,11.138783,123
SHAPE00117,46.41111,11.138775,124
SHAPE00117,46.411125,11.138762,125
SHAPE00117,46.41114,11.138741,126
SHAPE00117,46.411148,11.138718,127
SHAPE00117,46.41115,11.138691,128
SHAPE00117,46.411285,11.138791,129
SHAPE00117,46.411507,11.13898,130
SHAPE00117,46.411667,11.139116,131
SHAPE00117,46.411808,11.139213,132
SHAPE00117,46.41194,11.139283,133
SHAPE00117,46.412544,11.139491,134
SHAPE00117,46.41266,11.139532,135
SHAPE00117,46.412964,11.139627,136
SHAPE00117,46.412964,11.139627,137
SHAPE00117,46.413097,11.139669,138
SHAPE00117,46.41343,11.139738,139
SHAPE00117,46.41415,11.139743,140
SHAPE00117,46.4144,11.139728,141
SHAPE00117,46.4146,11.139724,142
SHAPE00117,46.41478,11.139741,143
SHAPE00117,46.414963,11.139803,144
SHAPE00117,46.415016,11.139816,145
SHAPE00117,46.415592,11.139986,146
SHAPE00117,46.415646,11.140002,147
SHAPE00117,46.415646,11.140002,148
SHAPE00117,46.41575,11.140034,149
SHAPE00117,46.415802,11.140051,150
SHAPE00117,46.41616,11.140161,151
SHAPE00117,46.416443,11.14024,152
SHAPE00117,46.416794,11.140348,153
SHAPE00117,46.417023,11.140394,154
SHAPE00117,46.417202,11.140427,155
SHAPE00117,46.417534,11.140431,156
SHAPE00117,46.417774,11.140412,157
SHAPE00117,46.417828,11.14041,158
SHAPE00117,46.41796,11.140415,159
SHAPE00117,46.418186,11.140485,160
SHAPE00117,46.418358,11.140591,161
SHAPE00117,46.41852,11.140651,162
SHAPE00117,46.418587,11.140655,163
SHAPE00117,46.418613,11.140651,164
SHAPE00117,46.418613,11.140651,165
SHAPE00117,46.418835,11.14062,166
SHAPE00117,46.418945,11.140607,167
SHAPE00117,46.419025,11.140605,168
SHAPE00117,46.419163,11.14061,169
SHAPE00117,46.419415,11.140675,170
SHAPE00117,46.41972,11.140785,171
SHAPE00117,46.41983,11.140857,172
SHAPE00117,46.419865,11.140903,173
SHAPE00117,46.419895,11.140964,174
SHAPE00117,46.419945,11.140928,175
SHAPE00117,46.420048,11.140909,176
SHAPE00117,46.42033,11.140919,177
SHAPE00117,46.420418,11.140923,178
SHAPE00117,46.421104,11.1409,179
SHAPE00117,46.421555,11.140991,180
SHAPE00117,46.421974,11.141143,181
SHAPE00117,46.422325,11.141248,182
SHAPE00117,46.422596,11.141277,183
SHAPE00117,46.4233,11.141293,184
SHAPE00117,46.42355,11.141346,185
SHAPE00117,46.423794,11.141435,186
SHAPE00117,46.423916,11.141487,187
SHAPE00117,46.423916,11.141487,188
SHAPE00117,46.424454,11.141721,189
SHAPE00117,46.424717,11.141803,190
SHAPE00117,46.424934,11.141865,191
SHAPE00117,46.425232,11.141921,192
SHAPE00117,46.425682,11.141925,193
SHAPE00117,46.425865,11.141916,194
SHAPE00117,46.4261,11.141904,195
SHAPE00117,46.42649,11.141885,196
SHAPE00117,46.4268,11.141861,197
SHAPE00117,46.426846,11.14185,198
SHAPE00117,46.426914,11.141835,199
SHAPE00117,46.426914,11.141835,200
SHAPE00117,46.42711,11.141793,201
SHAPE00117,46.427307,11.141727,202
SHAPE00117,46.427788,11.141567,203
SHAPE00117,46.42806,11.141438,204
SHAPE00117,46.42835,11.141241,205
SHAPE00117,46.428585,11.141062,206
SHAPE00117,46.428753,11.140982,207
SHAPE00117,46.42894,11.14096,208
SHAPE00117,46.429115,11.140976,209
SHAPE00117,46.429703,11.141016,210
SHAPE00117,46.429825,11.140998,211
SHAPE00117,46.429928,11.140962,212
SHAPE00117,46.43001,11.140917,213
SHAPE00117,46.430084,11.140869,214
SHAPE00117,46.430218,11.140734,215
SHAPE00117,46.430386,11.140541,216
SHAPE00117,46.430557,11.140416,217
SHAPE00117,46.430744,11.140361,218
SHAPE00117,46.430885,11.140355,219
SHAPE00117,46.43103,11.140389,220
SHAPE00117,46.43168,11.140659,221
SHAPE00117,46.431927,11.140755,222
SHAPE00117,46.431984,11.140781,223
SHAPE00117,46.431995,11.140722,224
SHAPE00117,46.432022,11.140676,225
SHAPE00117,46.432346,11.140644,226
SHAPE00117,46.432346,11.140644,227
SHAPE00117,46.432377,11.140641,228
SHAPE00117,46.43249,11.140614,229
SHAPE00117,46.432632,11.140561,230
SHAPE00117,46.432827,11.140458,231
SHAPE00117,46.434055,11.139729,232
SHAPE00117,46.434307,11.139603,233
SHAPE00117,46.43448,11.139515,234
SHAPE00117,46.43516,11.139297,235
SHAPE00117,46.435757,11.139057,236
SHAPE00117,46.436268,11.138829,237
SHAPE00117,46.436478,11.138726,238
SHAPE00117,46.43662,11.138625,239
SHAPE00117,46.436832,11.138468,240
SHAPE00117,46.436897,11.138416,241
SHAPE00117,46.437,11.138329,242
SHAPE00117,46.43706,11.138259,243
SHAPE00117,46.43711,11.138157,244
SHAPE00117,46.437252,11.137802,245
SHAPE00117,46.43726,11.137776,246
SHAPE00119,45.92163,11.324235,1
SHAPE00119,45.921783,11.32401,2
SHAPE00119,45.921898,11.323818,3
SHAPE00119,45.922157,11.323533,4
SHAPE00119,45.922413,11.323236,5
SHAPE00119,45.9227,11.32293,6
SHAPE00119,45.92273,11.322895,7
SHAPE00119,45.922752,11.322869,8
SHAPE00119,45.923088,11.32257,9
SHAPE00119,45.92328,11.322337,10
SHAPE00119,45.92329,11.322326,11
SHAPE00119,45.923515,11.322121,12
SHAPE00119,45.923813,11.321856,13
SHAPE00119,45.92405,11.321527,14
SHAPE00119,45.924046,11.321663,15
SHAPE00119,45.924057,11.321797,16
SHAPE00119,45.92416,11.322012,17
SHAPE00119,45.924206,11.322117,18
SHAPE00119,45.92424,11.322236,19
SHAPE00119,45.924248,11.322511,20
SHAPE00119,45.924187,11.322701,21
SHAPE00119,45.924088,11.322886,22
SHAPE00119,45.923916,11.323173,23
SHAPE00119,45.92379,11.32338,24
SHAPE00119,45.923565,11.323826,25
SHAPE00119,45.923317,11.324166,26
SHAPE00119,45.923195,11.324319,27
SHAPE00119,45.922993,11.324567,28
SHAPE00119,45.922855,11.324705,29
SHAPE00119,45.92283,11.324731,30
SHAPE00119,45.92267,11.324749,31
SHAPE00119,45.92252,11.324706,32
SHAPE00119,45.92212,11.324463,33
SHAPE00119,45.92202,11.324417,34
SHAPE00119,45.921906,11.324429,35
SHAPE00119,45.9218,11.324432,36
SHAPE00119,45.92169,11.324427,37
SHAPE00119,45.921646,11.324387,38
SHAPE00119,45.921597,11.324286,39
SHAPE00119,45.921555,11.324128,40
SHAPE00119,45.92156,11.324041,41
SHAPE00119,45.92157,11.323906,42
SHAPE00119,45.92162,11.323749,43
SHAPE00119,45.921665,11.323648,44
SHAPE00119,45.921795,11.323374,45
SHAPE00119,45.921886,11.323108,46
SHAPE00119,45.921974,11.322892,47
SHAPE00119,45.922028,11.322782,48
SHAPE00119,45.92215,11.322536,49
SHAPE00119,45.9222,11.322431,50
SHAPE00119,45.92223,11.322382,51
SHAPE00119,45.92234,11.322204,52
SHAPE00119,45.92236,11.322175,53
SHAPE00119,45.92254,11.321892,54
SHAPE00119,45.92258,11.32182,55
SHAPE00119,45.922943,11.321206,56
SHAPE00119,45.923077,11.32101,57
SHAPE00119,45.923275,11.320757,58
SHAPE00119,45.923363,11.320558,59
SHAPE00119,45.9234,11.32027,60
SHAPE00119,45.92345,11.320056,61
SHAPE00119,45.92352,11.319881,62
SHAPE00119,45.923668,11.3197,63
SHAPE00119,45.92388,11.319482,64
SHAPE00119,45.924107,11.3193,65
SHAPE00119,45.924377,11.318883,66
SHAPE00119,45.924526,11.318671,67
SHAPE00119,45.924667,11.318398,68
SHAPE00119,45.92479,11.3182,69
SHAPE00119,45.924957,11.318021,70
SHAPE00119,45.925076,11.317883,71
SHAPE00119,45.924915,11.317945,72
SHAPE00119,45.924915,11.317945,73
SHAPE00119,45.925076,11.317883,74
SHAPE00119,45.925182,11.317728,75
SHAPE00119,45.925434,11.317475,76
SHAPE00119,45.925735,11.317218,77
SHAPE00119,45.926052,11.316995,78
SHAPE00119,45.926357,11.316866,79
SHAPE00119,45.92666,11.316789,80
SHAPE00119,45.92706,11.316698,81
SHAPE00119,45.927483,11.316677,82
SHAPE00119,45.927647,11.316634,83
SHAPE00119,45.927998,11.316406,84
SHAPE00119,45.928318,11.316248,85
SHAPE00119,45.928593,11.316247,86
SHAPE00119,45.92892,11.316317,87
SHAPE00119,45.929363,11.316304,88
SHAPE00119,45.929928,11.316227,89
SHAPE00119,45.930267,11.316175,90
SHAPE00119,45.930645,11.316023,91
SHAPE00119,45.930965,11.315842,92
SHAPE00119,45.93139,11.315465,93
SHAPE00119,45.931866,11.315042,94
SHAPE00119,45.932205,11.314601,95
SHAPE00119,45.93275,11.314359,96
SHAPE00119,45.933105,11.314042,97
SHAPE00119,45.93326,11.313925,98
SHAPE00119,45.933533,11.313823,99
SHAPE00119,45.933662,11.313663,100
SHAPE00119,45.933895,11.31333,101
SHAPE00119,45.934174,11.313038,102
SHAPE00119,45.934635,11.312779,103
SHAPE00119,45.935658,11.311783,104
SHAPE00119,45.93611,11.311564,105
SHAPE00119,45.93651,11.311253,106
SHAPE00119,45.937344,11.310686,107
SHAPE00119,45.93811,11.310394,108
SHAPE00119,45.938717,11.310197,109
SHAPE00119,45.939053,11.31004,110
SHAPE00119,45.939663,11.309971,111
SHAPE00119,45.94089,11.309859,112
SHAPE00119,45.941704,11.309854,113
SHAPE00119,45.94288,11.309648,114
SHAPE00119,45.943764,11.309682,115
SHAPE00119,45.94401,11.309613,116
SHAPE00119,45.94433,11.30927,117
SHAPE00119,45.944885,11.309236,118
SHAPE00119,45.94566,11.30915,119
SHAPE00119,45.946835,11.308892,120
SHAPE00119,45.947243,11.308678,121
SHAPE00119,45.94773,11.308309,122
SHAPE00119,45.948147,11.307862,123
SHAPE00119,45.94845,11.307642,124
SHAPE00119,45.948917,11.307629,125
SHAPE00119,45.94952,11.307311,126
SHAPE00119,45.95008,11.30741,127
SHAPE00119,45.950424,11.307328,128
SHAPE00119,45.950813,11.307131,129
SHAPE00119,45.95123,11.306764,130
SHAPE00119,45.951603,11.3065,131
SHAPE00119,45.95214,11.305971,132
SHAPE00119,45.952423,11.305902,133
SHAPE00119,45.952843,11.30584,134
SHAPE00119,45.952946,11.305813,135
SHAPE00119,45.953114,11.305697,136
SHAPE00119,45.953518,11.305432,137
SHAPE00119,45.95414,11.305332,138
SHAPE00119,45.954346,11.305144,139
SHAPE00119,45.954838,11.304514,140
SHAPE00119,45.955177,11.304186,141
SHAPE00119,45.955303,11.304072,142
SHAPE00119,45.955486,11.303942,143
SHAPE00119,45.9559,11.303661,144
SHAPE00119,45.956444,11.30333,145
SHAPE00119,45.95679,11.303093,146
SHAPE00119,45.95698,11.302986,147
SHAPE00119,45.95727,11.302894,148
SHAPE00119,45.95749,11.302875,149
SHAPE00119,45.957645,11.302789,150
SHAPE00119,45.957935,11.3023,151
SHAPE00119,45.958294,11.301528,152
SHAPE00119,45.958412,11.300412,153
SHAPE00119,45.958652,11.299811,154
SHAPE00119,45.9591,11.299047,155
SHAPE00119,45.959366,11.29851,156
SHAPE00119,45.959488,11.297905,157
SHAPE00119,45.959553,11.297647,158
SHAPE00119,45.959686,11.297445,159
SHAPE00119,45.95986,11.297324,160
SHAPE00119,45.960075,11.297305,161
SHAPE00119,45.96038,11.297399,162
SHAPE00119,45.960655,11.297438,163
SHAPE00119,45.960655,11.297438,164
SHAPE00119,45.96081,11.297461,165
SHAPE00119,45.96085,11.297466,166
SHAPE00119,45.960915,11.297478,167
SHAPE00119,45.96094,11.297491,168
SHAPE00119,45.960957,11.297509,169
SHAPE00119,45.961475,11.29736,170
SHAPE00119,45.961655,11.297324,171
SHAPE00119,45.961834,11.297315,172
SHAPE00119,45.96203,11.297311,173
SHAPE00119,45.96222,11.297318,174
SHAPE00119,45.962456,11.297359,175
SHAPE00119,45.9627,11.297406,176
SHAPE00119,45.962868,11.297412,177
SHAPE00119,45.96303,11.297401,178
SHAPE00119,45.963196,11.297327,179
SHAPE00119,45.963444,11.297233,180
SHAPE00119,45.963768,11.297008,181
SHAPE00119,45.963802,11.296934,182
SHAPE00119,45.963886,11.296586,183
SHAPE00119,45.963974,11.296331,184
SHAPE00119,45.96398,11.29622,185
SHAPE00119,45.963966,11.296131,186
SHAPE00119,45.963818,11.295783,187
SHAPE00119,45.963673,11.295297,188
SHAPE00119,45.963596,11.294971,189
SHAPE00119,45.96354,11.294823,190
SHAPE00119,45.96348,11.294719,191
SHAPE00119,45.963398,11.294617,192
SHAPE00119,45.96332,11.294548,193
SHAPE00119,45.96254,11.294187,194
SHAPE00119,45.96227,11.293995,195
SHAPE00119,45.96181,11.293576,196
SHAPE00119,45.960968,11.293066,197
SHAPE00119,45.96087,11.293037,198
SHAPE00119,45.960773,11.293039,199
SHAPE00119,45.959606,11.293321,200
SHAPE00119,45.95949,11.293354,201
SHAPE00119,45.9594,11.293355,202
SHAPE00119,45.959312,11.293324,203
SHAPE00119,45.959255,11.293277,204
SHAPE00119,45.95913,11.293155,205
SHAPE00119,45.959057,11.293104,206
SHAPE00119,45.958725,11.292897,207
SHAPE00119,45.95835,11.2927,208
SHAPE00119,45.958267,11.292654,209
SHAPE00119,45.95799,11.292543,210
SHAPE00119,45.957897,11.292497,211
SHAPE00119,45.957745,11.292391,212
SHAPE00119,45.95754,11.292251,213
SHAPE00119,45.957474,11.292227,214
SHAPE00119,45.9574,11.292232,215
SHAPE00119,45.9571,11.292329,216
SHAPE00119,45.95673,11.292474,217
SHAPE00119,45.955822,11.292922,218
SHAPE00119,45.955692,11.293005,219
SHAPE00119,45.95557,11.293125,220
SHAPE00119,45.955513,11.293224,221
SHAPE00119,45.955452,11.29338,222
SHAPE00119,45.9554,11.293498,223
SHAPE00119,45.955315,11.2936,224
SHAPE00119,45.95512,11.293728,225
SHAPE00119,45.954964,11.293838,226
SHAPE00119,45.954865,11.293914,227
SHAPE00119,45.954365,11.294435,228
SHAPE00119,45.954296,11.294467,229
SHAPE00119,45.954266,11.294473,230
SHAPE00119,45.954266,11.294473,231
SHAPE00119,45.95411,11.294504,232
SHAPE00119,45.953976,11.294491,233
SHAPE00119,45.951416,11.294574,234
SHAPE00119,45.950523,11.294785,235
SHAPE00119,45.949757,11.295019,236
SHAPE00119,45.949326,11.295269,237
SHAPE00119,45.94878,11.295489,238
SHAPE00119,45.948505,11.295578,239
SHAPE00119,45.948223,11.2956,240
SHAPE00119,45.9475,11.295388,241
SHAPE00119,45.947056,11.295038,242
SHAPE00119,45.946415,11.294055,243
SHAPE00119,45.946148,11.29378,244
SHAPE00119,45.946068,11.293673,245
SHAPE00119,45.94602,11.293557,246
SHAPE00119,45.946026,11.293412,247
SHAPE00119,45.94614,11.292937,248
SHAPE00119,45.94618,11.292646,249
SHAPE00119,45.946163,11.292231,250
SHAPE00119,45.946095,11.292089,251
SHAPE00119,45.945957,11.292026,252
SHAPE00119,45.945755,11.291995,253
SHAPE00119,45.945576,11.291911,254
SHAPE00119,45.945496,11.2918,255
SHAPE00119,45.945324,11.291649,256
SHAPE00119,45.94521,11.291636,257
SHAPE00119,45.94509,11.291703,258
SHAPE00119,45.944904,11.291908,259
SHAPE00119,45.9444,11.292156,260
SHAPE00119,45.943977,11.292253,261
SHAPE00119,45.943638,11.292411,262
SHAPE00119,45.94343,11.292485,263
SHAPE00119,45.94305,11.292821,264
SHAPE00119,45.942932,11.292873,265
SHAPE00119,45.942806,11.292871,266
SHAPE00119,45.94247,11.292799,267
SHAPE00119,45.942017,11.293064,268
SHAPE00119,45.94191,11.293088,269
SHAPE00119,45.941807,11.293087,270
SHAPE00119,45.941715,11.293042,271
SHAPE00119,45.941658,11.293,272
SHAPE00119,45.941624,11.292951,273
SHAPE00119,45.941586,11.292878,274
SHAPE00119,45.941578,11.29274,275
SHAPE00119,45.941586,11.292594,276
SHAPE00119,45.941616,11.2925,277
SHAPE00119,45.941658,11.292411,278
SHAPE00119,45.941925,11.292121,279
SHAPE00119,45.941944,11.292043,280
SHAPE00119,45.94195,11.291911,281
SHAPE00119,45.941906,11.291821,282
SHAPE00119,45.941837,11.29178,283
SHAPE00119,45.94156,11.291858,284
SHAPE00119,45.940735,11.29237,285
SHAPE00119,45.940456,11.292486,286
SHAPE00119,45.940216,11.292452,287
SHAPE00119,45.940025,11.292322,288
SHAPE00119,45.93994,11.292251,289
SHAPE00119,45.939823,11.292209,290
SHAPE00119,45.939617,11.292212,291
SHAPE00119,45.93936,11.292106,292
SHAPE00119,45.93917,11.291874,293
SHAPE00119,45.939106,11.291575,294
SHAPE00119,45.93909,11.29102,295
SHAPE00119,45.93906,11.290927,296
SHAPE00119,45.93893,11.290721,297
SHAPE00119,45.937794,11.28964,298
SHAPE00119,45.93767,11.289424,299
SHAPE00119,45.937595,11.289057,300
SHAPE00119,45.937584,11.288693,301
SHAPE00119,45.93757,11.288445,302
SHAPE00119,45.93754,11.287619,303
SHAPE00119,45.937492,11.287334,304
SHAPE00119,45.937317,11.286897,305
SHAPE00119,45.937298,11.286829,306
SHAPE00119,45.9373,11.286724,307
SHAPE00119,45.937347,11.286548,308
SHAPE00119,45.937977,11.285823,309
SHAPE00119,45.938023,11.285714,310
SHAPE00119,45.938057,11.285569,311
SHAPE00119,45.938038,11.28543,312
SHAPE00119,45.937943,11.285171,313
SHAPE00119,45.937923,11.285015,314
SHAPE00119,45.937935,11.284833,315
SHAPE00119,45.938007,11.284403,316
SHAPE00119,45.938107,11.284044,317
SHAPE00119,45.938232,11.283792,318
SHAPE00119,45.938362,11.28358,319
SHAPE00119,45.93851,11.28341,320
SHAPE00119,45.938683,11.283253,321
SHAPE00119,45.93886,11.283052,322
SHAPE00119,45.938957,11.282868,323
SHAPE00119,45.93904,11.282574,324
SHAPE00119,45.939095,11.282331,325
SHAPE00119,45.939175,11.282043,326
SHAPE00119,45.939434,11.281111,327
SHAPE00119,45.939533,11.280898,328
SHAPE00119,45.939713,11.280867,329
SHAPE00119,45.93993,11.280976,330
SHAPE00119,45.940117,11.280993,331
SHAPE00119,45.940178,11.280961,332
SHAPE00119,45.940296,11.280899,333
SHAPE00119,45.940678,11.280519,334
SHAPE00119,45.940983,11.280066,335
SHAPE00119,45.941246,11.279668,336
SHAPE00119,45.941246,11.279668,337
SHAPE00119,45.941303,11.27958,338
SHAPE00119,45.941383,11.279371,339
SHAPE00119,45.94141,11.279305,340
SHAPE00119,45.94141,11.279249,341
SHAPE00119,45.941395,11.279099,342
SHAPE00119,45.94136,11.278992,343
SHAPE00119,45.941296,11.278903,344
SHAPE00119,45.94126,11.278877,345
SHAPE00119,45.941223,11.278872,346
SHAPE00119,45.94114,11.278906,347
SHAPE00119,45.941,11.278984,348
SHAPE00119,45.940865,11.279062,349
SHAPE00119,45.940796,11.279102,350
SHAPE00119,45.94072,11.279113,351
SHAPE00119,45.94063,11.279079,352
SHAPE00119,45.940563,11.279024,353
SHAPE00119,45.940502,11.278946,354
SHAPE00119,45.94039,11.278636,355
SHAPE00119,45.94032,11.278496,356
SHAPE00119,45.940285,11.278434,357
SHAPE00119,45.940224,11.278334,358
SHAPE00119,45.94019,11.278279,359
SHAPE00119,45.939983,11.277997,360
SHAPE00119,45.93985,11.277935,361
SHAPE00119,45.9397,11.277928,362
SHAPE00119,45.939667,11.27792,363
SHAPE00119,45.93964,11.277905,364
SHAPE00119,45.939598,11.277859,365
SHAPE00119,45.939583,11.277781,366
SHAPE00119,45.9396,11.277687,367
SHAPE00119,45.939655,11.277625,368
SHAPE00119,45.93974,11.277617,369
SHAPE00119,45.940113,11.277694,370
SHAPE00119,45.94019,11.277693,371
SHAPE00119,45.940224,11.277671,372
SHAPE00119,45.940372,11.277491,373
SHAPE00119,45.9405,11.277242,374
SHAPE00119,45.940525,11.277127,375
SHAPE00119,45.940582,11.276878,376
SHAPE00119,45.940598,11.276804,377
SHAPE00119,45.940598,11.276804,378
SHAPE00119,45.940628,11.276673,379
SHAPE00119,45.940582,11.276473,380
SHAPE00119,45.94049,11.276321,381
SHAPE00119,45.94025,11.275965,382
SHAPE00119,45.940224,11.275925,383
SHAPE00119,45.940052,11.275658,384
SHAPE00119,45.940014,11.275597,385
SHAPE00119,45.9399,11.27542,386
SHAPE00119,45.93955,11.274863,387
SHAPE00119,45.939476,11.274741,388
SHAPE00119,45.93943,11.274632,389
SHAPE00119,45.93937,11.274654,390
SHAPE00119,45.93932,11.274685,391
SHAPE00119,45.939262,11.274754,392
SHAPE00119,45.939037,11.275148,393
SHAPE00119,45.939014,11.275173,394
SHAPE00119,45.93898,11.275208,395
SHAPE00119,45.938915,11.275225,396
SHAPE00119,45.938843,11.275216,397
SHAPE00119,45.93823,11.274959,398
SHAPE00119,45.938087,11.274968,399
SHAPE00119,45.93791,11.274959,400
SHAPE00119,45.937687,11.274936,401
SHAPE00119,45.93762,11.274917,402
SHAPE00119,45.937534,11.274895,403
SHAPE00119,45.937428,11.274853,404
SHAPE00119,45.937332,11.274779,405
SHAPE00119,45.937325,11.27485,406
SHAPE00119,45.937233,11.275482,407
SHAPE00119,45.936718,11.27539,408
SHAPE00119,45.936718,11.27539,409
SHAPE00119,45.937233,11.275482,410
SHAPE00119,45.937325,11.27485,411
SHAPE00119,45.937332,11.274779,412
SHAPE00119,45.937428,11.274853,413
SHAPE00119,45.937534,11.274895,414
SHAPE00119,45.93762,11.274917,415
SHAPE00119,45.937687,11.274936,416
SHAPE00119,45.93791,11.274959,417
SHAPE00119,45.938087,11.274968,418
SHAPE00119,45.93823,11.274959,419
SHAPE00119,45.93847,11.274914,420
SHAPE00119,45.938694,11.274873,421
SHAPE00119,45.93878,11.274833,422
SHAPE00119,45.93887,11.274754,423
SHAPE00119,45.93895,11.274647,424
SHAPE00119,45.939014,11.274553,425
SHAPE00119,45.939053,11.274494,426
SHAPE00119,45.939137,11.274365,427
SHAPE00119,45.939217,11.274217,428
SHAPE00119,45.939354,11.27387,429
SHAPE00119,45.939354,11.27387,430
SHAPE00119,45.939476,11.273558,431
SHAPE00119,45.939594,11.273268,432
SHAPE00119,45.939617,11.273254,433
SHAPE00119,45.93964,11.273253,434
SHAPE00119,45.939682,11.273173,435
SHAPE00119,45.939735,11.273106,436
SHAPE00119,45.940056,11.272893,437
SHAPE00119,45.94026,11.272735,438
SHAPE00119,45.940563,11.27239,439
SHAPE00119,45.9408,11.272058,440
SHAPE00119,45.940884,11.271864,441
SHAPE00119,45.940918,11.271704,442
SHAPE00119,45.941006,11.271314,443
SHAPE00119,45.941048,11.271041,444
SHAPE00119,45.941025,11.27089,445
SHAPE00119,45.940994,11.270755,446
SHAPE00119,45.9408,11.269979,447
SHAPE00119,45.940723,11.269663,448
SHAPE00119,45.940723,11.269663,449
SHAPE00119,45.940674,11.269467,450
SHAPE00119,45.940643,11.269326,451
SHAPE00119,45.940605,11.269132,452
SHAPE00119,45.940586,11.269017,453
SHAPE00119,45.940605,11.268929,454
SHAPE00119,45.940628,11.268857,455
SHAPE00119,45.940643,11.268829,456
SHAPE00119,45.940655,11.268795,457
SHAPE00119,45.940716,11.268534,458
SHAPE00119,45.94075,11.268373,459
SHAPE00119,45.940887,11.267696,460
SHAPE00119,45.94102,11.267226,461
SHAPE00119,45.941166,11.266872,462
SHAPE00119,45.941338,11.266631,463
SHAPE00119,45.941597,11.266378,464
SHAPE00119,45.942005,11.266039,465
SHAPE00119,45.942265,11.26583,466
SHAPE00119,45.942314,11.265734,467
SHAPE00119,45.942596,11.265176,468
SHAPE00119,45.94263,11.265101,469
SHAPE00119,45.94265,11.265062,470
SHAPE00119,45.94267,11.265017,471
SHAPE00119,45.94267,11.265017,472
SHAPE00119,45.94303,11.264284,473
SHAPE00119,45.943268,11.264068,474
SHAPE00119,45.943474,11.263917,475
SHAPE00119,45.943684,11.263816,476
SHAPE00119,45.944023,11.263808,477
SHAPE00119,45.944324,11.263929,478
SHAPE00119,45.94522,11.264318,479
SHAPE00119,45.9453,11.264353,480
SHAPE00119,45.945538,11.264455,481
SHAPE00119,45.94558,11.264473,482
SHAPE00119,45.945705,11.264481,483
SHAPE00119,45.946697,11.264538,484
SHAPE00119,45.94715,11.264463,485
SHAPE00119,45.948128,11.264181,486
SHAPE00119,45.94826,11.264161,487
SHAPE00119,45.94845,11.264232,488
SHAPE00119,45.94883,11.264443,489
SHAPE00119,45.948895,11.264448,490
SHAPE00119,45.949043,11.264359,491
SHAPE00119,45.949677,11.263806,492
SHAPE00119,45.949924,11.263589,493
SHAPE00119,45.950256,11.263286,494
SHAPE00119,45.950405,11.263149,495
SHAPE00119,45.950405,11.263149,496
SHAPE00119,45.95056,11.263009,497
SHAPE00119,45.9508,11.262777,498
SHAPE00119,45.95092,11.262656,499
SHAPE00119,45.951023,11.262446,500
SHAPE00119,45.951057,11.262196,501
SHAPE00119,45.951042,11.262026,502
SHAPE00119,45.951035,11.262002,503
SHAPE00119,45.950855,11.261442,504
SHAPE00119,45.950806,11.261336,505
SHAPE00119,45.95071,11.261138,506
SHAPE00119,45.950603,11.261031,507
SHAPE00119,45.950546,11.260973,508
SHAPE00119,45.95041,11.260853,509
SHAPE00119,45.95018,11.260688,510
SHAPE00119,45.94999,11.260489,511
SHAPE00119,45.94995,11.260421,512
SHAPE00119,45.949875,11.260291,513
SHAPE00119,45.949795,11.259972,514
SHAPE00119,45.949768,11.259716,515
SHAPE00119,45.949722,11.259345,516
SHAPE00119,45.949684,11.259024,517
SHAPE00119,45.949627,11.258754,518
SHAPE00119,45.949574,11.258651,519
SHAPE00119,45.949574,11.258651,520
SHAPE00119,45.949505,11.258522,521
SHAPE00119,45.94944,11.258408,522
SHAPE00119,45.948845,11.25738,523
SHAPE00119,45.9487,11.257183,524
SHAPE00119,45.94856,11.257127,525
SHAPE00119,45.948376,11.257094,526
SHAPE00119,45.94817,11.257124,527
SHAPE00119,45.94777,11.257133,528
SHAPE00119,45.947594,11.257153,529
SHAPE00119,45.947563,11.257156,530
SHAPE00119,45.947422,11.257141,531
SHAPE00119,45.947254,11.25705,532
SHAPE00119,45.94709,11.256838,533
SHAPE00119,45.94686,11.256133,534
SHAPE00119,45.946793,11.255897,535
SHAPE00119,45.946777,11.255607,536
SHAPE00119,45.946835,11.25532,537
SHAPE00119,45.94696,11.25513,538
SHAPE00119,45.94697,11.255116,539
SHAPE00119,45.94707,11.254945,540
SHAPE00119,45.94712,11.254799,541
SHAPE00119,45.947186,11.254602,542
SHAPE00119,45.94734,11.253284,543
SHAPE00119,45.94741,11.252757,544
SHAPE00119,45.94741,11.252474,545
SHAPE00119,45.94741,11.252276,546
SHAPE00119,45.947327,11.251415,547
SHAPE00119,45.94726,11.250895,548
SHAPE00119,45.947243,11.250755,549
SHAPE00119,45.947243,11.250755,550
SHAPE00119,45.947216,11.25062,551
SHAPE00119,45.947205,11.250567,552
SHAPE00119,45.947193,11.250525,553
SHAPE00119,45.947178,11.250444,554
SHAPE00119,45.947136,11.25027,555
SHAPE00119,45.94703,11.250079,556
SHAPE00119,45.946922,11.249971,557
SHAPE00119,45.946747,11.249848,558
SHAPE00119,45.946297,11.249645,559
SHAPE00119,45.94601,11.24952,560
SHAPE00119,45.94587,11.249396,561
SHAPE00119,45.945766,11.24923,562
SHAPE00119,45.9457,11.249018,563
SHAPE00119,45.945644,11.248814,564
SHAPE00119,45.945595,11.248719,565
SHAPE00119,45.945553,11.248669,566
SHAPE00119,45.945496,11.248621,567
SHAPE00119,45.94536,11.248574,568
SHAPE00119,45.94513,11.248518,569
SHAPE00119,45.945057,11.248497,570
SHAPE00119,45.945015,11.248464,571
SHAPE00119,45.94488,11.248448,572
SHAPE00119,45.944767,11.248416,573
SHAPE00119,45.944626,11.248393,574
SHAPE00119,45.94443,11.248402,575
SHAPE00119,45.944283,11.248478,576
SHAPE00119,45.944126,11.248578,577
SHAPE00119,45.944016,11.24862,578
SHAPE00119,45.944016,11.24862,579
SHAPE00119,45.94385,11.248683,580
SHAPE00119,45.943474,11.248725,581
SHAPE00119,45.943264,11.248758,582
SHAPE00119,45.943073,11.248816,583
SHAPE00119,45.942867,11.24894,584
SHAPE00119,45.942772,11.249019,585
SHAPE00119,45.942673,11.249099,586
SHAPE00119,45.942516,11.249228,587
SHAPE00119,45.94224,11.249575,588
SHAPE00119,45.942005,11.249895,589
SHAPE00119,45.941616,11.250516,590
SHAPE00119,45.941467,11.250754,591
SHAPE00119,45.941326,11.250859,592
SHAPE00119,45.94118,11.250967,593
SHAPE00119,45.94101,11.251145,594
SHAPE00119,45.940895,11.251355,595
SHAPE00119,45.94103,11.251472,596
SHAPE00119,45.94103,11.251472,597
SHAPE00119,45.940895,11.251355,598
SHAPE00119,45.94083,11.251543,599
SHAPE00119,45.94079,11.251693,600
SHAPE00119,45.940678,11.25214,601
SHAPE00119,45.94055,11.252441,602
SHAPE00119,45.94032,11.252897,603
SHAPE00119,45.94022,11.253121,604
SHAPE00119,45.940163,11.253341,605
SHAPE00119,45.940132,11.253751,606
SHAPE00119,45.94009,11.253909,607
SHAPE00119,45.940056,11.253997,608
SHAPE00119,45.94001,11.254063,609
SHAPE00119,45.939816,11.254232,610
SHAPE00119,45.939335,11.254342,611
SHAPE00119,45.939156,11.254439,612
SHAPE00119,45.9385,11.254918,613
SHAPE00119,45.93832,11.255066,614
SHAPE00119,45.93815,11.255338,615
SHAPE00119,45.93811,11.255335,616
SHAPE00119,45.93803,11.255321,617
SHAPE00119,45.937977,11.255307,618
SHAPE00119,45.937584,11.255228,619
SHAPE00119,45.93727,11.255235,620
SHAPE00119,45.937157,11.25525,621
SHAPE00119,45.937157,11.25525,622
SHAPE00119,45.936947,11.255279,623
SHAPE00119,45.93556,11.255842,624
SHAPE00119,45.935444,11.255882,625
SHAPE00119,45.935303,11.255897,626
SHAPE00119,45.935158,11.255832,627
SHAPE00119,45.934826,11.255482,628
SHAPE00119,45.93462,11.255336,629
SHAPE00119,45.934525,11.255345,630
SHAPE00119,45.934425,11.255398,631
SHAPE00119,45.93419,11.255621,632
SHAPE00119,45.933952,11.25591,633
SHAPE00119,45.933952,11.25591,634
SHAPE00119,45.933678,11.256246,635
SHAPE00119,45.93365,11.256269,636
SHAPE00119,45.9336,11.256313,637
SHAPE00119,45.933334,11.256511,638
SHAPE00119,45.933044,11.256608,639
SHAPE00119,45.93263,11.256665,640
SHAPE00119,45.93165,11.256727,641
SHAPE00119,45.931454,11.25661,642
SHAPE00119,45.931335,11.256466,643
SHAPE00119,45.931263,11.256303,644
SHAPE00119,45.93122,11.256036,645
SHAPE00119,45.93118,11.255358,646
SHAPE00119,45.93101,11.252956,647
SHAPE00119,45.93098,11.252027,648
SHAPE00119,45.931053,11.251492,649
SHAPE00119,45.93133,11.25074,650
SHAPE00119,45.931393,11.250471,651
SHAPE00119,45.93138,11.250348,652
SHAPE00119,45.9313,11.250248,653
SHAPE00119,45.931187,11.250237,654
SHAPE00119,45.931095,11.250324,655
SHAPE00119,45.931026,11.250463,656
SHAPE00119,45.93097,11.250622,657
SHAPE00119,45.93097,11.250622,658
SHAPE00119,45.930534,11.251802,659
SHAPE00119,45.93029,11.252369,660
SHAPE00119,45.92942,11.253837,661
SHAPE00119,45.929356,11.254045,662
SHAPE00119,45.92925,11.25467,663
SHAPE00119,45.92922,11.25478,664
SHAPE00119,45.92917,11.25489,665
SHAPE00119,45.92871,11.255528,666
SHAPE00119,45.92866,11.25561,667
SHAPE00119,45.92862,11.255734,668
SHAPE00119,45.92843,11.256425,669
SHAPE00119,45.92843,11.256425,670
SHAPE00119,45.928383,11.256587,671
SHAPE00119,45.92834,11.256723,672
SHAPE00119,45.9283,11.256794,673
SHAPE00119,45.92821,11.256812,674
SHAPE00119,45.928143,11.256765,675
SHAPE00119,45.92811,11.256655,676
SHAPE00119,45.928097,11.256568,677
SHAPE00119,45.928097,11.255992,678
SHAPE00119,45.928104,11.255468,679
SHAPE00119,45.92811,11.254601,680
SHAPE00119,45.92812,11.254327,681
SHAPE00119,45.92814,11.254086,682
SHAPE00119,45.92819,11.253786,683
SHAPE00119,45.928253,11.253486,684
SHAPE00119,45.928253,11.253486,685
SHAPE00119,45.92827,11.253406,686
SHAPE00119,45.928318,11.253205,687
SHAPE00119,45.928383,11.252966,688
SHAPE00119,45.92852,11.25246,689
SHAPE00119,45.928757,11.251574,690
SHAPE00119,45.92883,11.251378,691
SHAPE00119,45.928932,11.251185,692
SHAPE00119,45.929165,11.250894,693
SHAPE00119,45.92944,11.250525,694
SHAPE00119,45.929535,11.250195,695
SHAPE00119,45.929565,11.249962,696
SHAPE00119,45.92957,11.249888,697
SHAPE00119,45.929596,11.249513,698
SHAPE00119,45.929604,11.249462,699
SHAPE00119,45.929604,11.249462,700
SHAPE00119,45.92967,11.249091,701
SHAPE00119,45.929825,11.248667,702
SHAPE00119,45.929955,11.248293,703
SHAPE00119,45.930218,11.247452,704
SHAPE00119,45.930553,11.246715,705
SHAPE00119,45.930824,11.246079,706
SHAPE00119,45.930836,11.246063,707
SHAPE00119,45.931114,11.245601,708
SHAPE00119,45.93131,11.245016,709
SHAPE00119,45.931335,11.245009,710
SHAPE00119,45.931362,11.244986,711
SHAPE00119,45.9314,11.24493,712
SHAPE00119,45.93141,11.244905,713
SHAPE00119,45.93145,11.244809,714
SHAPE00119,45.93145,11.244809,715
SHAPE00119,45.93155,11.244575,716
SHAPE00119,45.931587,11.244502,717
SHAPE00119,45.931686,11.244358,718
SHAPE00119,45.931812,11.244201,719
SHAPE00119,45.932194,11.243725,720
SHAPE00119,45.932575,11.243279,721
SHAPE00119,45.93267,11.243183,722
SHAPE00119,45.93307,11.242783,723
SHAPE00119,45.933155,11.242672,724
SHAPE00119,45.93365,11.241925,725
SHAPE00119,45.933693,11.241876,726
SHAPE00119,45.93377,11.241801,727
SHAPE00119,45.93385,11.241736,728
SHAPE00119,45.934105,11.241527,729
SHAPE00119,45.934177,11.241466,730
SHAPE00119,45.934246,11.241389,731
SHAPE00119,45.934303,11.241302,732
SHAPE00119,45.934353,11.241189,733
SHAPE00119,45.934402,11.241028,734
SHAPE00119,45.93446,11.240818,735
SHAPE00119,45.93451,11.240669,736
SHAPE00119,45.93457,11.240514,737
SHAPE00119,45.93467,11.240317,738
SHAPE00119,45.93485,11.240023,739
SHAPE00119,45.935116,11.239644,740
SHAPE00119,45.936146,11.238219,741
SHAPE00119,45.93628,11.238008,742
SHAPE00119,45.93637,11.237823,743
SHAPE00119,45.936615,11.237049,744
SHAPE00119,45.936646,11.23688,745
SHAPE00119,45.93665,11.236748,746
SHAPE00119,45.936554,11.23584,747
SHAPE00119,45.936546,11.235615,748
SHAPE00119,45.936535,11.235092,749
SHAPE00119,45.936535,11.234261,750
SHAPE00119,45.93652,11.234092,751
SHAPE00119,45.936485,11.23394,752
SHAPE00119,45.936443,11.233807,753
SHAPE00119,45.936333,11.233502,754
SHAPE00119,45.936127,11.232971,755
SHAPE00119,45.936005,11.232679,756
SHAPE00119,45.9359,11.232511,757
SHAPE00119,45.935646,11.232165,758
SHAPE00119,45.935337,11.231763,759
SHAPE00119,45.93489,11.231169,760
SHAPE00119,45.93478,11.231038,761
SHAPE00119,45.934677,11.230949,762
SHAPE00119,45.934586,11.230902,763
SHAPE00119,45.9345,11.230884,764
SHAPE00119,45.934235,11.23083,765
SHAPE00119,45.93412,11.230766,766
SHAPE00119,45.93403,11.230683,767
SHAPE00119,45.93396,11.230586,768
SHAPE00119,45.93391,11.230483,769
SHAPE00119,45.93387,11.230358,770
SHAPE00119,45.933853,11.230274,771
SHAPE00119,45.93385,11.230184,772
SHAPE00119,45.933857,11.230033,773
SHAPE00119,45.93389,11.229852,774
SHAPE00119,45.93399,11.229403,775
SHAPE00119,45.934063,11.229046,776
SHAPE00119,45.934063,11.229046,777
SHAPE00119,45.934177,11.228495,778
SHAPE00119,45.934223,11.228316,779
SHAPE00119,45.93426,11.228208,780
SHAPE00119,45.934307,11.228139,781
SHAPE00119,45.934357,11.228095,782
SHAPE00119,45.93451,11.227954,783
SHAPE00119,45.934563,11.227905,784
SHAPE00119,45.934635,11.22784,785
SHAPE00119,45.93475,11.227735,786
SHAPE00119,45.934807,11.227669,787
SHAPE00119,45.934853,11.227591,788
SHAPE00119,45.934875,11.227549,789
SHAPE00119,45.934948,11.22724,790
SHAPE00119,45.935047,11.226758,791
SHAPE00119,45.934616,11.226637,792
SHAPE00119,45.934532,11.226608,793
SHAPE00119,45.934456,11.226583,794
SHAPE00119,45.934456,11.226583,795
SHAPE00119,45.934402,11.226566,796
SHAPE00119,45.93435,11.226548,797
SHAPE00119,45.93427,11.226522,798
SHAPE00119,45.93422,11.226493,799
SHAPE00119,45.934193,11.226477,800
SHAPE00119,45.9341,11.226418,801
SHAPE00119,45.934044,11.22638,802
SHAPE00119,45.93391,11.226309,803
SHAPE00119,45.933735,11.226239,804
SHAPE00119,45.933514,11.226156,805
SHAPE00119,45.93334,11.226103,806
SHAPE00119,45.93326,11.226045,807
SHAPE00119,45.9332,11.225958,808
SHAPE00119,45.933136,11.225822,809
SHAPE00119,45.93312,11.22577,810
SHAPE00119,45.932945,11.225178,811
SHAPE00119,45.932873,11.225074,812
SHAPE00119,45.932743,11.224994,813
SHAPE00119,45.93259,11.224936,814
SHAPE00119,45.932278,11.2248,815
SHAPE00119,45.9322,11.224784,816
SHAPE00119,45.932137,11.224795,817
SHAPE00119,45.93207,11.224889,818
SHAPE00119,45.932026,11.22519,819
SHAPE00119,45.932003,11.225475,820
SHAPE00119,45.931984,11.225595,821
SHAPE00119,45.93196,11.22574,822
SHAPE00119,45.931942,11.225871,823
SHAPE00119,45.931877,11.225999,824
SHAPE00119,45.931824,11.226059,825
SHAPE00119,45.931774,11.226077,826
SHAPE00119,45.93173,11.226059,827
SHAPE00119,45.931644,11.225916,828
SHAPE00119,45.931614,11.225661,829
SHAPE00119,45.93157,11.225433,830
SHAPE00119,45.93145,11.225222,831
SHAPE00119,45.9313,11.225026,832
SHAPE00119,45.931095,11.224794,833
SHAPE00119,45.93095,11.22472,834
SHAPE00119,45.930748,11.224677,835
SHAPE00119,45.93054,11.22464,836
SHAPE00119,45.930454,11.224568,837
SHAPE00119,45.930416,11.224423,838
SHAPE00119,45.93047,11.224269,839
SHAPE00119,45.930588,11.224159,840
SHAPE00119,45.930794,11.224045,841
SHAPE00119,45.931,11.223913,842
SHAPE00119,45.931202,11.223792,843
SHAPE00119,45.931263,11.223735,844
SHAPE00119,45.931313,11.22366,845
SHAPE00119,45.931335,11.223529,846
SHAPE00119,45.93129,11.223465,847
SHAPE00119,45.93123,11.223436,848
SHAPE00119,45.931145,11.223437,849
SHAPE00119,45.931065,11.223462,850
SHAPE00119,45.93087,11.223509,851
SHAPE00119,45.930702,11.223543,852
SHAPE00119,45.930527,11.223563,853
SHAPE00119,45.93037,11.223523,854
SHAPE00119,45.93025,11.223328,855
SHAPE00119,45.93015,11.223123,856
SHAPE00119,45.929955,11.222634,857
SHAPE00119,45.92978,11.222123,858
SHAPE00119,45.929615,11.221651,859
SHAPE00119,45.929504,11.221437,860
SHAPE00119,45.929462,11.221355,861
SHAPE00119,45.929314,11.221197,862
SHAPE00119,45.92926,11.221143,863
SHAPE00119,45.929134,11.221042,864
SHAPE00119,45.929134,11.221042,865
SHAPE00119,45.929058,11.220981,866
SHAPE00119,45.92882,11.220803,867
SHAPE00119,45.928623,11.220551,868
SHAPE00119,45.92855,11.220349,869
SHAPE00119,45.928497,11.220238,870
SHAPE00119,45.928448,11.220103,871
SHAPE00119,45.928333,11.219926,872
SHAPE00119,45.928093,11.219856,873
SHAPE00119,45.92768,11.219782,874
SHAPE00119,45.927284,11.219735,875
SHAPE00119,45.92695,11.219648,876
SHAPE00119,45.926704,11.219426,877
SHAPE00119,45.926495,11.219206,878
SHAPE00119,45.926323,11.21908,879
SHAPE00119,45.926052,11.21909,880
SHAPE00119,45.925865,11.219072,881
SHAPE00119,45.925602,11.218967,882
SHAPE00119,45.92528,11.218739,883
SHAPE00119,45.925026,11.21857,884
SHAPE00119,45.9248,11.218449,885
SHAPE00119,45.924683,11.2183,886
SHAPE00119,45.92465,11.218104,887
SHAPE00119,45.924625,11.217831,888
SHAPE00119,45.92458,11.217592,889
SHAPE00119,45.924458,11.217259,890
SHAPE00119,45.92433,11.217053,891
SHAPE00119,45.92417,11.216866,892
SHAPE00119,45.923973,11.216746,893
SHAPE00119,45.923794,11.216625,894
SHAPE00119,45.923676,11.216562,895
SHAPE00119,45.923626,11.216494,896
SHAPE00119,45.923603,11.216402,897
SHAPE00119,45.92364,11.21631,898
SHAPE00119,45.92371,11.216258,899
SHAPE00119,45.92375,11.216267,900
SHAPE00119,45.92375,11.216267,901
SHAPE00119,45.923794,11.216275,902
SHAPE00119,45.923897,11.216361,903
SHAPE00119,45.924,11.216471,904
SHAPE00119,45.924114,11.216516,905
SHAPE00119,45.924244,11.216534,906
SHAPE00119,45.92438,11.216574,907
SHAPE00119,45.924515,11.216648,908
SHAPE00119,45.92467,11.216769,909
SHAPE00119,45.924835,11.216918,910
SHAPE00119,45.924984,11.217066,911
SHAPE00119,45.925133,11.217214,912
SHAPE00119,45.925236,11.217241,913
SHAPE00119,45.925434,11.217593,914
SHAPE00119,45.925674,11.217647,915
SHAPE00119,45.925884,11.217633,916
SHAPE00119,45.926067,11.217425,917
SHAPE00119,45.926186,11.217207,918
SHAPE00119,45.926178,11.21702,919
SHAPE00119,45.92606,11.216931,920
SHAPE00119,45.92579,11.216966,921
SHAPE00119,45.925694,11.216906,922
SHAPE00119,45.925648,11.216617,923
SHAPE00119,45.92561,11.216089,924
SHAPE00119,45.9255,11.215457,925
SHAPE00119,45.925484,11.215381,926
SHAPE00119,45.925472,11.214964,927
SHAPE00119,45.92546,11.214886,928
SHAPE00119,45.92546,11.214886,929
SHAPE00119,45.92534,11.214129,930
SHAPE00119,45.925148,11.213613,931
SHAPE00119,45.925102,11.213259,932
SHAPE00119,45.925102,11.212863,933
SHAPE00119,45.92507,11.212315,934
SHAPE00119,45.925045,11.212134,935
SHAPE00119,45.925034,11.212051,936
SHAPE00119,45.925034,11.212051,937
SHAPE00119,45.92493,11.211194,938
SHAPE00119,45.924908,11.21104,939
SHAPE00119,45.924892,11.210862,940
SHAPE00119,45.92494,11.210389,941
SHAPE00119,45.924923,11.210165,942
SHAPE00119,45.924854,11.209936,943
SHAPE00119,45.924812,11.209731,944
SHAPE00119,45.92475,11.20945,945
SHAPE00119,45.924713,11.209327,946
SHAPE00119,45.92467,11.209079,947
SHAPE00119,45.924667,11.208885,948
SHAPE00119,45.924587,11.208732,949
SHAPE00119,45.92447,11.208689,950
SHAPE00119,45.92429,11.208673,951
SHAPE00119,45.9241,11.208686,952
SHAPE00119,45.923977,11.208666,953
SHAPE00119,45.923862,11.208613,954
SHAPE00119,45.923775,11.208515,955
SHAPE00119,45.923664,11.208276,956
SHAPE00119,45.923595,11.208126,957
SHAPE00119,45.923515,11.208044,958
SHAPE00119,45.92341,11.208045,959
SHAPE00119,45.923336,11.20812,960
SHAPE00119,45.92321,11.208503,961
SHAPE00119,45.923134,11.208644,962
SHAPE00119,45.923023,11.208728,963
SHAPE00119,45.922905,11.208729,964
SHAPE00119,45.922768,11.208658,965
SHAPE00119,45.922226,11.207806,966
SHAPE00119,45.922077,11.207599,967
SHAPE00119,45.921883,11.207451,968
SHAPE00119,45.92161,11.207387,969
SHAPE00119,45.92145,11.20741,970
SHAPE00119,45.92099,11.207619,971
SHAPE00119,45.92078,11.207612,972
SHAPE00119,45.92062,11.207505,973
SHAPE00119,45.920006,11.206923,974
SHAPE00119,45.919857,11.206768,975
SHAPE00119,45.91973,11.2066,976
SHAPE00119,45.919624,11.206406,977
SHAPE00119,45.91955,11.206249,978
SHAPE00119,45.91945,11.20599,979
SHAPE00119,45.91945,11.20599,980
SHAPE00119,45.919445,11.205978,981
SHAPE00119,45.919003,11.204699,982
SHAPE00119,45.918766,11.204001,983
SHAPE00119,45.91824,11.202269,984
SHAPE00119,45.918106,11.201816,985
SHAPE00119,45.918064,11.201472,986
SHAPE00119,45.91813,11.201097,987
SHAPE00119,45.918255,11.200804,988
SHAPE00119,45.918434,11.200426,989
SHAPE00119,45.918625,11.19986,990
SHAPE00119,45.918793,11.199274,991
SHAPE00119,45.918938,11.198622,992
SHAPE00119,45.918957,11.198503,993
SHAPE00119,45.918995,11.198403,994
SHAPE00119,45.918995,11.198403,995
SHAPE00119,45.918957,11.198503,996
SHAPE00119,45.919132,11.197322,997
SHAPE00119,45.91923,11.196678,998
SHAPE00119,45.91928,11.196411,999
SHAPE00119,45.919373,11.196083,1000
SHAPE00119,45.91954,11.195451,1001
SHAPE00119,45.919647,11.195093,1002
SHAPE00119,45.919735,11.194906,1003
SHAPE00119,45.91994,11.194546,1004
SHAPE00119,45.920044,11.194364,1005
SHAPE00119,45.920135,11.194206,1006
SHAPE00119,45.920216,11.194056,1007
SHAPE00119,45.920296,11.193902,1008
SHAPE00119,45.920376,11.193748,1009
SHAPE00119,45.92045,11.193591,1010
SHAPE00119,45.920532,11.193421,1011
SHAPE00119,45.920597,11.193241,1012
SHAPE00119,45.920597,11.193241,1013
SHAPE00119,45.920635,11.193133,1014
SHAPE00119,45.92076,11.1928,1015
SHAPE00119,45.920815,11.192651,1016
SHAPE00119,45.920856,11.192533,1017
SHAPE00119,45.920902,11.192381,1018
SHAPE00119,45.92102,11.191979,1019
SHAPE00119,45.9211,11.191666,1020
SHAPE00119,45.92114,11.191483,1021
SHAPE00119,45.92114,11.19128,1022
SHAPE00119,45.921093,11.191045,1023
SHAPE00119,45.92103,11.190853,1024
SHAPE00119,45.920906,11.190502,1025
SHAPE00119,45.92088,11.190413,1026
SHAPE00119,45.920868,11.190384,1027
SHAPE00119,45.920826,11.19026,1028
SHAPE00119,45.920795,11.190167,1029
SHAPE00119,45.92076,11.190035,1030
SHAPE00119,45.920677,11.189825,1031
SHAPE00119,45.92058,11.189587,1032
SHAPE00119,45.920464,11.189276,1033
SHAPE00119,45.920387,11.189085,1034
SHAPE00119,45.920376,11.189054,1035
SHAPE00119,45.920376,11.189054,1036
SHAPE00119,45.920315,11.18886,1037
SHAPE00119,45.92026,11.18871,1038
SHAPE00119,45.92024,11.188571,1039
SHAPE00119,45.920204,11.188215,1040
SHAPE00119,45.92013,11.187757,1041
SHAPE00119,45.920124,11.187719,1042
SHAPE00119,45.92007,11.187442,1043
SHAPE00119,45.92002,11.187322,1044
SHAPE00119,45.91991,11.187106,1045
SHAPE00119,45.91968,11.186829,1046
SHAPE00119,45.919468,11.186598,1047
SHAPE00119,45.91933,11.186472,1048
SHAPE00119,45.91917,11.18637,1049
SHAPE00119,45.919064,11.186324,1050
SHAPE00119,45.918926,11.186298,1051
SHAPE00119,45.918774,11.186262,1052
SHAPE00119,45.918728,11.186241,1053
SHAPE00119,45.918728,11.186241,1054
SHAPE00119,45.918774,11.186262,1055
SHAPE00119,45.916874,11.186312,1056
SHAPE00119,45.916763,11.18633,1057
SHAPE00119,45.91643,11.186339,1058
SHAPE00119,45.916252,11.186321,1059
SHAPE00119,45.916073,11.186247,1060
SHAPE00119,45.915924,11.186152,1061
SHAPE00119,45.915646,11.185936,1062
SHAPE00119,45.915504,11.185819,1063
SHAPE00119,45.915268,11.185594,1064
SHAPE00119,45.91501,11.185336,1065
SHAPE00119,45.91487,11.185184,1066
SHAPE00119,45.91478,11.185071,1067
SHAPE00119,45.914707,11.184974,1068
SHAPE00119,45.91466,11.184909,1069
SHAPE00119,45.914616,11.184836,1070
SHAPE00119,45.914555,11.184728,1071
SHAPE00119,45.91449,11.184594,1072
SHAPE00119,45.914448,11.184474,1073
SHAPE00119,45.91441,11.184333,1074
SHAPE00119,45.914368,11.18417,1075
SHAPE00119,45.914375,11.184135,1076
SHAPE00119,45.914375,11.184107,1077
SHAPE00119,45.914375,11.184082,1078
SHAPE00119,45.914364,11.184032,1079
SHAPE00119,45.91434,11.18399,1080
SHAPE00119,45.91431,11.183962,1081
SHAPE00119,45.914295,11.183957,1082
SHAPE00119,45.914272,11.183949,1083
SHAPE00119,45.914253,11.183951,1084
SHAPE00119,45.914185,11.183867,1085
SHAPE00119,45.91409,11.183708,1086
SHAPE00119,45.914032,11.18355,1087
SHAPE00119,45.913963,11.183374,1088
SHAPE00119,45.913963,11.183374,1089
SHAPE00119,45.91389,11.18319,1090
SHAPE00119,45.91371,11.182745,1091
SHAPE00119,45.913555,11.182377,1092
SHAPE00119,45.913406,11.182068,1093
SHAPE00119,45.913227,11.181735,1094
SHAPE00119,45.91308,11.181428,1095
SHAPE00119,45.91294,11.181138,1096
SHAPE00119,45.912792,11.180842,1097
SHAPE00119,45.91275,11.180713,1098
SHAPE00119,45.912716,11.180564,1099
SHAPE00119,45.912685,11.18043,1100
SHAPE00119,45.91266,11.180287,1101
SHAPE00119,45.91264,11.180122,1102
SHAPE00119,45.91263,11.179968,1103
SHAPE00119,45.91262,11.179855,1104
SHAPE00119,45.91262,11.179747,1105
SHAPE00119,45.91263,11.179603,1106
SHAPE00119,45.91264,11.179433,1107
SHAPE00119,45.912655,11.17931,1108
SHAPE00119,45.912674,11.179224,1109
SHAPE00119,45.912724,11.17905,1110
SHAPE00119,45.912743,11.178946,1111
SHAPE00119,45.912758,11.178843,1112
SHAPE00119,45.91277,11.178655,1113
SHAPE00119,45.912804,11.178632,1114
SHAPE00119,45.91283,11.1786,1115
SHAPE00119,45.912853,11.17856,1116
SHAPE00119,45.912872,11.178514,1117
SHAPE00119,45.91288,11.178465,1118
SHAPE00119,45.912884,11.178412,1119
SHAPE00119,45.912876,11.178361,1120
SHAPE00119,45.91302,11.178267,1121
SHAPE00119,45.91312,11.178198,1122
SHAPE00119,45.91312,11.178198,1123
SHAPE00119,45.91302,11.178267,1124
SHAPE00119,45.912876,11.178361,1125
SHAPE00119,45.91287,11.178322,1126
SHAPE00119,45.912853,11.178285,1127
SHAPE00119,45.912834,11.178253,1128
SHAPE00119,45.91281,11.178226,1129
SHAPE00119,45.912785,11.178205,1130
SHAPE00119,45.912758,11.17819,1131
SHAPE00119,45.912792,11.178095,1132
SHAPE00119,45.912884,11.177961,1133
SHAPE00119,45.912907,11.177906,1134
SHAPE00119,45.91292,11.17785,1135
SHAPE00119,45.912956,11.177675,1136
SHAPE00119,45.913017,11.177323,1137
SHAPE00119,45.913094,11.176934,1138
SHAPE00119,45.913147,11.176578,1139
SHAPE00119,45.913197,11.176311,1140
SHAPE00119,45.91326,11.176038,1141
SHAPE00119,45.91331,11.175726,1142
SHAPE00119,45.913364,11.175403,1143
SHAPE00119,45.913383,11.174986,1144
SHAPE00119,45.913406,11.174565,1145
SHAPE00119,45.91343,11.174074,1146
SHAPE00119,45.913445,11.173607,1147
SHAPE00119,45.913445,11.173607,1148
SHAPE00119,45.91345,11.173525,1149
SHAPE00119,45.913456,11.173408,1150
SHAPE00119,45.913475,11.173007,1151
SHAPE00119,45.91349,11.172659,1152
SHAPE00119,45.913498,11.172407,1153
SHAPE00119,45.913517,11.172157,1154
SHAPE00119,45.913548,11.171912,1155
SHAPE00119,45.91359,11.171656,1156
SHAPE00119,45.913593,11.171627,1157
SHAPE00119,45.913612,11.171543,1158
SHAPE00119,45.913666,11.171172,1159
SHAPE00119,45.913708,11.170936,1160
SHAPE00119,45.91377,11.170608,1161
SHAPE00119,45.913773,11.170593,1162
SHAPE00119,45.913807,11.170342,1163
SHAPE00119,45.91383,11.170192,1164
SHAPE00119,45.91383,11.170192,1165
SHAPE00119,45.913807,11.170342,1166
SHAPE00119,45.913773,11.170593,1167
SHAPE00119,45.91377,11.170608,1168
SHAPE00119,45.913986,11.170755,1169
SHAPE00119,45.9142,11.170856,1170
SHAPE00119,45.914524,11.170999,1171
SHAPE00119,45.914738,11.171201,1172
SHAPE00119,45.9151,11.171683,1173
SHAPE00119,45.915348,11.172059,1174
SHAPE00119,45.915398,11.172099,1175
SHAPE00119,45.91545,11.172178,1176
SHAPE00119,45.915558,11.172263,1177
SHAPE00119,45.91563,11.172061,1178
SHAPE00119,45.91571,11.171937,1179
SHAPE00119,45.915848,11.171791,1180
SHAPE00119,45.91592,11.171583,1181
SHAPE00119,45.916077,11.171309,1182
SHAPE00119,45.91623,11.171019,1183
SHAPE00119,45.916435,11.170671,1184
SHAPE00119,45.916607,11.170156,1185
SHAPE00119,45.916683,11.169857,1186
SHAPE00119,45.916676,11.169819,1187
SHAPE00119,45.91671,11.169648,1188
SHAPE00119,45.916725,11.169552,1189
SHAPE00119,45.916782,11.16917,1190
SHAPE00119,45.91678,11.169103,1191
SHAPE00119,45.916817,11.168818,1192
SHAPE00119,45.91688,11.168534,1193
SHAPE00119,45.916916,11.168365,1194
SHAPE00119,45.916897,11.168281,1195
SHAPE00119,45.91692,11.167991,1196
SHAPE00119,45.916958,11.167814,1197
SHAPE00119,45.91704,11.167508,1198
SHAPE00119,45.917072,11.167401,1199
SHAPE00119,45.91719,11.166965,1200
SHAPE00119,45.91724,11.16678,1201
SHAPE00119,45.917248,11.166756,1202
SHAPE00119,45.917248,11.166756,1203
SHAPE00119,45.91738,11.166318,1204
SHAPE00119,45.917492,11.166013,1205
SHAPE00119,45.917606,11.165709,1206
SHAPE00119,45.9178,11.165002,1207
SHAPE00119,45.91802,11.164034,1208
SHAPE00119,45.918056,11.163849,1209
SHAPE00119,45.9181,11.163663,1210
SHAPE00119,45.91814,11.163486,1211
SHAPE00119,45.918335,11.162701,1212
SHAPE00119,45.91855,11.162183,1213
SHAPE00119,45.91855,11.162183,1214
SHAPE00119,45.91864,11.161955,1215
SHAPE00119,45.918766,11.161491,1216
SHAPE00119,45.91889,11.160582,1217
SHAPE00119,45.91907,11.159552,1218
SHAPE00119,45.919193,11.158734,1219
SHAPE00119,45.919422,11.157922,1220
SHAPE00119,45.91944,11.157815,1221
SHAPE00119,45.919434,11.157712,1222
SHAPE00119,45.919373,11.157581,1223
SHAPE00119,45.919262,11.157547,1224
SHAPE00119,45.919174,11.157596,1225
SHAPE00119,45.919037,11.157745,1226
SHAPE00119,45.918953,11.157819,1227
SHAPE00119,45.918953,11.157819,1228
SHAPE00119,45.918648,11.158089,1229
SHAPE00119,45.91847,11.158176,1230
SHAPE00119,45.918224,11.158296,1231
SHAPE00119,45.918034,11.158371,1232
SHAPE00119,45.91779,11.158429,1233
SHAPE00119,45.917477,11.158335,1234
SHAPE00119,45.91729,11.158291,1235
SHAPE00119,45.91717,11.1583,1236
SHAPE00119,45.916893,11.158477,1237
SHAPE00119,45.916645,11.158662,1238
SHAPE00119,45.916466,11.158701,1239
SHAPE00119,45.91636,11.158706,1240
SHAPE00119,45.91617,11.158594,1241
SHAPE00119,45.916008,11.158514,1242
SHAPE00119,45.915943,11.158333,1243
SHAPE00119,45.915813,11.158191,1244
SHAPE00119,45.91575,11.158168,1245
SHAPE00119,45.915653,11.158159,1246
SHAPE00119,45.91553,11.158223,1247
SHAPE00119,45.91537,11.15831,1248
SHAPE00119,45.91526,11.158379,1249
SHAPE00119,45.915092,11.158529,1250
SHAPE00119,45.914883,11.158722,1251
SHAPE00119,45.91467,11.158809,1252
SHAPE00119,45.91444,11.158851,1253
SHAPE00119,45.914227,11.158898,1254
SHAPE00119,45.914013,11.159026,1255
SHAPE00119,45.913807,11.15919,1256
SHAPE00119,45.91364,11.159368,1257
SHAPE00119,45.91352,11.159517,1258
SHAPE00119,45.91338,11.15976,1259
SHAPE00119,45.913258,11.159955,1260
SHAPE00119,45.913155,11.160064,1261
SHAPE00119,45.913044,11.160129,1262
SHAPE00119,45.91292,11.160158,1263
SHAPE00119,45.912815,11.160149,1264
SHAPE00119,45.912735,11.160085,1265
SHAPE00119,45.912643,11.159957,1266
SHAPE00119,45.912563,11.159738,1267
SHAPE00119,45.912518,11.159372,1268
SHAPE00119,45.91253,11.159224,1269
SHAPE00119,45.912556,11.158967,1270
SHAPE00119,45.912594,11.158587,1271
SHAPE00119,45.9127,11.15815,1272
SHAPE00119,45.91278,11.157891,1273
SHAPE00119,45.91283,11.157647,1274
SHAPE00119,45.91287,11.157429,1275
SHAPE00119,45.91287,11.15728,1276
SHAPE00119,45.91287,11.157215,1277
SHAPE00119,45.91288,11.157002,1278
SHAPE00119,45.91288,11.157002,1279
SHAPE00119,45.912884,11.156917,1280
SHAPE00119,45.912888,11.156746,1281
SHAPE00119,45.91288,11.156619,1282
SHAPE00119,45.912872,11.156509,1283
SHAPE00119,45.91286,11.156315,1284
SHAPE00119,45.91284,11.156137,1285
SHAPE00119,45.912792,11.155908,1286
SHAPE00119,45.91275,11.155725,1287
SHAPE00119,45.912712,11.155526,1288
SHAPE00119,45.91269,11.155368,1289
SHAPE00119,45.91268,11.155271,1290
SHAPE00119,45.91267,11.155044,1291
SHAPE00119,45.91269,11.154757,1292
SHAPE00119,45.9127,11.154498,1293
SHAPE00119,45.912754,11.154287,1294
SHAPE00119,45.91281,11.154085,1295
SHAPE00119,45.912857,11.153964,1296
SHAPE00119,45.912903,11.153837,1297
SHAPE00119,45.912994,11.153682,1298
SHAPE00119,45.913105,11.153626,1299
SHAPE00119,45.913227,11.153543,1300
SHAPE00119,45.913345,11.153454,1301
SHAPE00119,45.913475,11.153277,1302
SHAPE00119,45.913612,11.153008,1303
SHAPE00119,45.913727,11.152697,1304
SHAPE00119,45.913948,11.152264,1305
SHAPE00119,45.91418,11.151978,1306
SHAPE00119,45.914394,11.151699,1307
SHAPE00119,45.914627,11.151409,1308
SHAPE00119,45.91484,11.151261,1309
SHAPE00119,45.91507,11.151085,1310
SHAPE00119,45.91525,11.150946,1311
SHAPE00119,45.915436,11.15082,1312
SHAPE00119,45.91561,11.150677,1313
SHAPE00119,45.915916,11.150433,1314
SHAPE00119,45.916073,11.150323,1315
SHAPE00119,45.916294,11.150195,1316
SHAPE00119,45.916634,11.150065,1317
SHAPE00119,45.91675,11.150016,1318
SHAPE00119,45.91675,11.150016,1319
SHAPE00119,45.916897,11.149957,1320
SHAPE00119,45.91718,11.149838,1321
SHAPE00119,45.91748,11.149647,1322
SHAPE00119,45.91775,11.149397,1323
SHAPE00119,45.917973,11.149145,1324
SHAPE00119,45.91804,11.149023,1325
SHAPE00119,45.91809,11.148943,1326
SHAPE00119,45.91818,11.148837,1327
SHAPE00119,45.918327,11.148749,1328
SHAPE00119,45.91847,11.148661,1329
SHAPE00119,45.918568,11.148627,1330
SHAPE00119,45.918625,11.148561,1331
SHAPE00119,45.918636,11.148486,1332
SHAPE00119,45.918636,11.148382,1333
SHAPE00119,45.918583,11.148324,1334
SHAPE00119,45.918507,11.148298,1335
SHAPE00119,45.918415,11.148303,1336
SHAPE00119,45.91824,11.148387,1337
SHAPE00119,45.918118,11.148484,1338
SHAPE00119,45.918015,11.148572,1339
SHAPE00119,45.917866,11.148652,1340
SHAPE00119,45.917755,11.148694,1341
SHAPE00119,45.917645,11.148703,1342
SHAPE00119,45.917557,11.148673,1343
SHAPE00119,45.91747,11.14861,1344
SHAPE00119,45.91721,11.148556,1345
SHAPE00119,45.91707,11.148503,1346
SHAPE00119,45.91686,11.148499,1347
SHAPE00119,45.91664,11.148585,1348
SHAPE00119,45.916332,11.148663,1349
SHAPE00119,45.915665,11.148646,1350
SHAPE00119,45.915466,11.148669,1351
SHAPE00119,45.91526,11.148657,1352
SHAPE00119,45.914967,11.148673,1353
SHAPE00119,45.914696,11.148636,1354
SHAPE00119,45.91455,11.148577,1355
SHAPE00119,45.91448,11.148509,1356
SHAPE00119,45.914433,11.148387,1357
SHAPE00119,45.914425,11.14827,1358
SHAPE00119,45.914486,11.148121,1359
SHAPE00119,45.91458,11.148034,1360
SHAPE00119,45.914757,11.148042,1361
SHAPE00119,45.91491,11.148159,1362
SHAPE00119,45.91506,11.148232,1363
SHAPE00119,45.91518,11.148286,1364
SHAPE00119,45.915367,11.14829,1365
SHAPE00119,45.915558,11.148282,1366
SHAPE00119,45.915726,11.148216,1367
SHAPE00119,45.91597,11.148134,1368
SHAPE00119,45.91625,11.147982,1369
SHAPE00119,45.916363,11.147889,1370
SHAPE00119,45.91661,11.147756,1371
SHAPE00119,45.91687,11.147608,1372
SHAPE00119,45.917133,11.147465,1373
SHAPE00119,45.917416,11.147311,1374
SHAPE00119,45.917667,11.147133,1375
SHAPE00119,45.917904,11.146877,1376
SHAPE00119,45.918064,11.146672,1377
SHAPE00119,45.918167,11.146409,1378
SHAPE00119,45.91826,11.146245,1379
SHAPE00119,45.918407,11.146146,1380
SHAPE00119,45.918606,11.14613,1381
SHAPE00119,45.918743,11.146118,1382
SHAPE00119,45.918846,11.145973,1383
SHAPE00119,45.91892,11.145743,1384
SHAPE00119,45.918983,11.145456,1385
SHAPE00119,45.91902,11.145355,1386
SHAPE00119,45.91902,11.145355,1387
SHAPE00119,45.919075,11.145218,1388
SHAPE00119,45.919205,11.145094,1389
SHAPE00119,45.919342,11.144895,1390
SHAPE00119,45.91946,11.144711,1391
SHAPE00119,45.919518,11.144584,1392
SHAPE00119,45.919594,11.144346,1393
SHAPE00119,45.91968,11.144051,1394
SHAPE00119,45.91979,11.143799,1395
SHAPE00119,45.92004,11.143516,1396
SHAPE00119,45.92021,11.143324,1397
SHAPE00119,45.920364,11.143148,1398
SHAPE00119,45.920525,11.142993,1399
SHAPE00119,45.920692,11.142864,1400
SHAPE00119,45.920807,11.142806,1401
SHAPE00119,45.92094,11.142731,1402
SHAPE00119,45.921062,11.142691,1403
SHAPE00119,45.921146,11.142648,1404
SHAPE00119,45.921185,11.142571,1405
SHAPE00119,45.92119,11.142475,1406
SHAPE00119,45.921165,11.142377,1407
SHAPE00119,45.92108,11.142321,1408
SHAPE00119,45.920956,11.142356,1409
SHAPE00119,45.92083,11.14244,1410
SHAPE00119,45.92062,11.142563,1411
SHAPE00119,45.920334,11.142735,1412
SHAPE00119,45.920135,11.142782,1413
SHAPE00119,45.919907,11.142858,1414
SHAPE00119,45.919643,11.142934,1415
SHAPE00119,45.91945,11.143007,1416
SHAPE00119,45.91936,11.143043,1417
SHAPE00119,45.919266,11.143095,1418
SHAPE00119,45.919147,11.143153,1419
SHAPE00119,45.91902,11.143237,1420
SHAPE00119,45.91893,11.143318,1421
SHAPE00119,45.918835,11.143385,1422
SHAPE00119,45.91872,11.143488,1423
SHAPE00119,45.918648,11.143581,1424
SHAPE00119,45.9186,11.143679,1425
SHAPE00119,45.91854,11.143759,1426
SHAPE00119,45.918503,11.143813,1427
SHAPE00119,45.918415,11.143759,1428
SHAPE00119,45.918365,11.143691,1429
SHAPE00119,45.918343,11.143583,1430
SHAPE00119,45.918335,11.143459,1431
SHAPE00119,45.91837,11.143368,1432
SHAPE00119,45.918453,11.14328,1433
SHAPE00119,45.91855,11.143184,1434
SHAPE00119,45.918655,11.143081,1435
SHAPE00119,45.918766,11.142984,1436
SHAPE00119,45.918888,11.142857,1437
SHAPE00119,45.91899,11.142682,1438
SHAPE00119,45.919106,11.142475,1439
SHAPE00119,45.919212,11.142262,1440
SHAPE00119,45.91935,11.142046,1441
SHAPE00119,45.919407,11.141989,1442
SHAPE00119,45.91947,11.141917,1443
SHAPE00119,45.919563,11.141852,1444
SHAPE00119,45.91969,11.141793,1445
SHAPE00119,45.91976,11.141728,1446
SHAPE00119,45.919815,11.141644,1447
SHAPE00119,45.919846,11.14159,1448
SHAPE00119,45.919846,11.14159,1449
SHAPE00119,45.919884,11.141528,1450
SHAPE00119,45.91992,11.141352,1451
SHAPE00119,45.919975,11.141097,1452
SHAPE00119,45.920017,11.140948,1453
SHAPE00119,45.920135,11.14069,1454
SHAPE00119,45.920288,11.140467,1455
SHAPE00119,45.92042,11.140279,1456
SHAPE00119,45.920563,11.140059,1457
SHAPE00119,45.92077,11.139729,1458
SHAPE00119,45.92095,11.139366,1459
SHAPE00119,45.921085,11.139055,1460
SHAPE00119,45.921272,11.138724,1461
SHAPE00119,45.921482,11.138342,1462
SHAPE00119,45.921654,11.138086,1463
SHAPE00119,45.921795,11.137824,1464
SHAPE00119,45.921936,11.137589,1465
SHAPE00119,45.92205,11.137397,1466
SHAPE00119,45.92218,11.137278,1467
SHAPE00119,45.922375,11.137194,1468
SHAPE00119,45.922558,11.137142,1469
SHAPE00119,45.922768,11.137062,1470
SHAPE00119,45.922955,11.137031,1471
SHAPE00119,45.922997,11.136997,1472
SHAPE00119,45.923103,11.136919,1473
SHAPE00119,45.92321,11.136879,1474
SHAPE00119,45.923244,11.136744,1475
SHAPE00119,45.92321,11.136564,1476
SHAPE00119,45.92316,11.136305,1477
SHAPE00119,45.923096,11.136114,1478
SHAPE00119,45.923016,11.135922,1479
SHAPE00119,45.922985,11.135763,1480
SHAPE00119,45.922962,11.135612,1481
SHAPE00119,45.922955,11.135524,1482
SHAPE00119,45.922916,11.135444,1483
SHAPE00119,45.922844,11.135444,1484
SHAPE00119,45.922764,11.135511,1485
SHAPE00119,45.922703,11.135595,1486
SHAPE00119,45.92267,11.135763,1487
SHAPE00119,45.922665,11.135802,1488
SHAPE00119,45.922665,11.135802,1489
SHAPE00119,45.92265,11.135939,1490
SHAPE00119,45.9226,11.136062,1491
SHAPE00119,45.922462,11.136098,1492
SHAPE00119,45.92231,11.136065,1493
SHAPE00119,45.922146,11.13607,1494
SHAPE00119,45.921936,11.136014,1495
SHAPE00119,45.921764,11.13599,1496
SHAPE00119,45.92156,11.135986,1497
SHAPE00119,45.92133,11.136042,1498
SHAPE00119,45.921196,11.136153,1499
SHAPE00119,45.921093,11.136299,1500
SHAPE00119,45.92097,11.1365,1501
SHAPE00119,45.92084,11.13666,1502
SHAPE00119,45.92066,11.136875,1503
SHAPE00119,45.920486,11.137062,1504
SHAPE00119,45.920315,11.137194,1505
SHAPE00119,45.920082,11.137433,1506
SHAPE00119,45.91994,11.137645,1507
SHAPE00119,45.919807,11.137843,1508
SHAPE00119,45.91977,11.137921,1509
SHAPE00119,45.91969,11.138083,1510
SHAPE00119,45.919548,11.138267,1511
SHAPE00119,45.919403,11.138282,1512
SHAPE00119,45.919308,11.138247,1513
SHAPE00119,45.919197,11.138214,1514
SHAPE00119,45.919094,11.13817,1515
SHAPE00119,45.918953,11.138163,1516
SHAPE00119,45.9188,11.138258,1517
SHAPE00119,45.918568,11.13837,1518
SHAPE00119,45.918304,11.138517,1519
SHAPE00119,45.918118,11.138651,1520
SHAPE00119,45.917988,11.138761,1521
SHAPE00119,45.917866,11.138851,1522
SHAPE00119,45.91772,11.138904,1523
SHAPE00119,45.917576,11.138924,1524
SHAPE00119,45.917477,11.138939,1525
SHAPE00119,45.917343,11.139015,1526
SHAPE00119,45.917282,11.139078,1527
SHAPE00119,45.917187,11.139174,1528
SHAPE00119,45.917072,11.139256,1529
SHAPE00119,45.91703,11.139279,1530
SHAPE00119,45.916924,11.139288,1531
SHAPE00119,45.916794,11.139306,1532
SHAPE00119,45.916706,11.139318,1533
SHAPE00119,45.91659,11.139302,1534
SHAPE00119,45.916527,11.139251,1535
SHAPE00119,45.916496,11.139187,1536
SHAPE00119,45.9165,11.139091,1537
SHAPE00119,45.916534,11.138872,1538
SHAPE00119,45.91642,11.138914,1539
SHAPE00119,45.91642,11.138914,1540
SHAPE00119,45.916534,11.138872,1541
SHAPE00119,45.916607,11.138833,1542
SHAPE00119,45.91673,11.138766,1543
SHAPE00119,45.91682,11.138737,1544
SHAPE00119,45.9169,11.138757,1545
SHAPE00119,45.91699,11.138721,1546
SHAPE00119,45.917038,11.138647,1547
SHAPE00119,45.917088,11.138566,1548
SHAPE00119,45.91713,11.138449,1549
SHAPE00119,45.917183,11.138371,1550
SHAPE00119,45.9173,11.138248,1551
SHAPE00119,45.91739,11.138142,1552
SHAPE00119,45.917446,11.138064,1553
SHAPE00119,45.91749,11.138015,1554
SHAPE00119,45.91755,11.137911,1555
SHAPE00119,45.917606,11.1378,1556
SHAPE00119,45.91767,11.13768,1557
SHAPE00119,45.91784,11.137362,1558
SHAPE00119,45.918,11.137034,1559
SHAPE00119,45.918186,11.13672,1560
SHAPE00119,45.918354,11.136473,1561
SHAPE00119,45.918526,11.136281,1562
SHAPE00119,45.91871,11.135998,1563
SHAPE00119,45.918903,11.135652,1564
SHAPE00119,45.91912,11.135301,1565
SHAPE00119,45.91928,11.135074,1566
SHAPE00119,45.91944,11.134767,1567
SHAPE00119,45.919586,11.134467,1568
SHAPE00119,45.919643,11.134269,1569
SHAPE00119,45.919704,11.134068,1570
SHAPE00119,45.919792,11.133778,1571
SHAPE00119,45.919876,11.133547,1572
SHAPE00119,45.91994,11.133311,1573
SHAPE00119,45.919994,11.133186,1574
SHAPE00119,45.919975,11.133084,1575
SHAPE00119,45.919914,11.133057,1576
SHAPE00119,45.919846,11.133128,1577
SHAPE00119,45.919777,11.133304,1578
SHAPE00119,45.919727,11.133439,1579
SHAPE00119,45.91966,11.133622,1580
SHAPE00119,45.9196,11.13377,1581
SHAPE00119,45.91952,11.133929,1582
SHAPE00119,45.919415,11.134045,1583
SHAPE00119,45.919277,11.134112,1584
SHAPE00119,45.919113,11.134165,1585
SHAPE00119,45.918888,11.134253,1586
SHAPE00119,45.91821,11.134535,1587
SHAPE00119,45.918076,11.134602,1588
SHAPE00119,45.917862,11.134715,1589
SHAPE00119,45.91763,11.134794,1590
SHAPE00119,45.917507,11.134871,1591
SHAPE00119,45.91732,11.13508,1592
SHAPE00119,45.917168,11.135249,1593
SHAPE00119,45.91706,11.135356,1594
SHAPE00119,45.916985,11.135381,1595
SHAPE00119,45.916912,11.135381,1596
SHAPE00119,45.916866,11.135341,1597
SHAPE00119,45.916843,11.135249,1598
SHAPE00119,45.91684,11.135145,1599
SHAPE00119,45.916855,11.135039,1600
SHAPE00119,45.91693,11.134938,1601
SHAPE00119,45.916977,11.134899,1602
SHAPE00119,45.916977,11.134899,1603
SHAPE00119,45.917057,11.13483,1604
SHAPE00119,45.917225,11.134679,1605
SHAPE00119,45.917385,11.134545,1606
SHAPE00119,45.917454,11.13446,1607
SHAPE00119,45.91753,11.134351,1608
SHAPE00119,45.917583,11.134249,1609
SHAPE00119,45.91762,11.134071,1610
SHAPE00119,45.91768,11.133823,1611
SHAPE00119,45.917763,11.133721,1612
SHAPE00119,45.917923,11.133643,1613
SHAPE00119,45.918095,11.133522,1614
SHAPE00119,45.91819,11.133448,1615
SHAPE00119,45.918247,11.133384,1616
SHAPE00119,45.918446,11.133174,1617
SHAPE00119,45.9186,11.133018,1618
SHAPE00119,45.9187,11.132807,1619
SHAPE00119,45.918743,11.132627,1620
SHAPE00119,45.91878,11.132092,1621
SHAPE00119,45.918873,11.131859,1622
SHAPE00119,45.91901,11.131663,1623
SHAPE00119,45.91919,11.131422,1624
SHAPE00119,45.919353,11.131179,1625
SHAPE00119,45.919548,11.13088,1626
SHAPE00119,45.91976,11.130566,1627
SHAPE00119,45.919937,11.130299,1628
SHAPE00119,45.92006,11.130191,1629
SHAPE00119,45.920197,11.130143,1630
SHAPE00119,45.920338,11.130186,1631
SHAPE00119,45.920483,11.130095,1632
SHAPE00119,45.920578,11.12982,1633
SHAPE00119,45.92064,11.129717,1634
SHAPE00119,45.920685,11.12956,1635
SHAPE00119,45.92079,11.129414,1636
SHAPE00119,45.92089,11.12921,1637
SHAPE00119,45.921337,11.128843,1638
SHAPE00119,45.92144,11.128633,1639
SHAPE00119,45.921448,11.128525,1640
SHAPE00119,45.92156,11.128342,1641
SHAPE00119,45.921593,11.128293,1642
SHAPE00119,45.921707,11.128186,1643
SHAPE00119,45.921772,11.128122,1644
SHAPE00119,45.921852,11.128154,1645
SHAPE00119,45.921932,11.128214,1646
SHAPE00119,45.922005,11.128333,1647
SHAPE00119,45.92207,11.128485,1648
SHAPE00119,45.92207,11.128664,1649
SHAPE00119,45.92198,11.128796,1650
SHAPE00119,45.921898,11.128967,1651
SHAPE00119,45.92183,11.12913,1652
SHAPE00119,45.92182,11.12927,1653
SHAPE00119,45.92188,11.12939,1654
SHAPE00119,45.922035,11.129513,1655
SHAPE00119,45.922253,11.129572,1656
SHAPE00119,45.922474,11.129669,1657
SHAPE00119,45.92272,11.129684,1658
SHAPE00119,45.922832,11.129753,1659
SHAPE00119,45.923004,11.129803,1660
SHAPE00119,45.923237,11.129878,1661
SHAPE00119,45.923412,11.12998,1662
SHAPE00119,45.923573,11.130043,1663
SHAPE00119,45.92384,11.129986,1664
SHAPE00119,45.924046,11.12993,1665
SHAPE00119,45.9241,11.12988,1666
SHAPE00119,45.924202,11.12987,1667
SHAPE00119,45.924397,11.12987,1668
SHAPE00119,45.92452,11.129903,1669
SHAPE00119,45.92472,11.129946,1670
SHAPE00119,45.92478,11.129952,1671
SHAPE00119,45.924873,11.129907,1672
SHAPE00119,45.9249,11.129845,1673
SHAPE00119,45.924934,11.12977,1674
SHAPE00119,45.924953,11.129616,1675
SHAPE00119,45.92491,11.129523,1676
SHAPE00119,45.924866,11.129419,1677
SHAPE00119,45.92465,11.129145,1678
SHAPE00119,45.92446,11.129067,1679
SHAPE00119,45.92419,11.128999,1680
SHAPE00119,45.92396,11.129007,1681
SHAPE00119,45.923805,11.128999,1682
SHAPE00119,45.92367,11.128971,1683
SHAPE00119,45.9236,11.128932,1684
SHAPE00119,45.923534,11.128831,1685
SHAPE00119,45.923508,11.128721,1686
SHAPE00119,45.923508,11.128581,1687
SHAPE00119,45.923508,11.128465,1688
SHAPE00119,45.92348,11.12834,1689
SHAPE00119,45.923386,11.128208,1690
SHAPE00119,45.923275,11.128091,1691
SHAPE00119,45.923187,11.127951,1692
SHAPE00119,45.923134,11.127756,1693
SHAPE00119,45.923107,11.127437,1694
SHAPE00119,45.9231,11.127064,1695
SHAPE00119,45.923126,11.126783,1696
SHAPE00119,45.923145,11.126526,1697
SHAPE00119,45.923187,11.126316,1698
SHAPE00119,45.923172,11.126199,1699
SHAPE00119,45.92311,11.125957,1700
SHAPE00119,45.923058,11.125755,1701
SHAPE00119,45.922985,11.125561,1702
SHAPE00119,45.922943,11.125374,1703
SHAPE00119,45.922928,11.125172,1704
SHAPE00119,45.922993,11.124884,1705
SHAPE00119,45.923058,11.124603,1706
SHAPE00119,45.923164,11.124455,1707
SHAPE00119,45.923264,11.1243,1708
SHAPE00119,45.923447,11.124167,1709
SHAPE00119,45.923603,11.123988,1710
SHAPE00119,45.923706,11.123693,1711
SHAPE00119,45.923794,11.12335,1712
SHAPE00119,45.923874,11.123078,1713
SHAPE00119,45.923954,11.122916,1714
SHAPE00119,45.924015,11.122778,1715
SHAPE00119,45.92405,11.122643,1716
SHAPE00119,45.924053,11.122543,1717
SHAPE00119,45.92402,11.122345,1718
SHAPE00119,45.92396,11.122165,1719
SHAPE00119,45.923923,11.121996,1720
SHAPE00119,45.92395,11.121792,1721
SHAPE00119,45.924046,11.121605,1722
SHAPE00119,45.92416,11.121414,1723
SHAPE00119,45.924244,11.121299,1724
SHAPE00119,45.924374,11.121064,1725
SHAPE00119,45.924503,11.120911,1726
SHAPE00119,45.92466,11.12083,1727
SHAPE00119,45.924816,11.120733,1728
SHAPE00119,45.924965,11.120631,1729
SHAPE00119,45.925064,11.120534,1730
SHAPE00119,45.92512,11.120481,1731
SHAPE00119,45.925137,11.120461,1732
SHAPE00119,45.925137,11.120461,1733
SHAPE00119,45.925198,11.120373,1734
SHAPE00119,45.925304,11.120199,1735
SHAPE00119,45.92543,11.120038,1736
SHAPE00119,45.925705,11.119823,1737
SHAPE00119,45.926094,11.119511,1738
SHAPE00119,45.92643,11.119308,1739
SHAPE00119,45.926586,11.119139,1740
SHAPE00119,45.926865,11.11878,1741
SHAPE00119,45.927006,11.11861,1742
SHAPE00119,45.927082,11.118507,1743
SHAPE00119,45.927082,11.118507,1744
SHAPE00119,45.92715,11.118413,1745
SHAPE00119,45.92727,11.118237,1746
SHAPE00119,45.927322,11.118159,1747
SHAPE00119,45.92743,11.118094,1748
SHAPE00119,45.927555,11.118074,1749
SHAPE00119,45.92771,11.118098,1750
SHAPE00119,45.927788,11.118052,1751
SHAPE00119,45.927834,11.117938,1752
SHAPE00119,45.927845,11.117794,1753
SHAPE00119,45.927837,11.117571,1754
SHAPE00119,45.927856,11.117255,1755
SHAPE00119,45.927902,11.116925,1756
SHAPE00119,45.92797,11.116722,1757
SHAPE00119,45.928043,11.11664,1758
SHAPE00119,45.928185,11.116417,1759
SHAPE00119,45.928326,11.116128,1760
SHAPE00119,45.928463,11.115749,1761
SHAPE00119,45.928665,11.115341,1762
SHAPE00119,45.928883,11.115094,1763
SHAPE00119,45.929073,11.114926,1764
SHAPE00119,45.929253,11.11486,1765
SHAPE00119,45.929436,11.114799,1766
SHAPE00119,45.92957,11.114668,1767
SHAPE00119,45.92972,11.114372,1768
SHAPE00119,45.92989,11.114132,1769
SHAPE00119,45.93006,11.113909,1770
SHAPE00119,45.930115,11.113703,1771
SHAPE00119,45.930103,11.113537,1772
SHAPE00119,45.930016,11.113309,1773
SHAPE00119,45.92995,11.113158,1774
SHAPE00119,45.929974,11.112913,1775
SHAPE00119,45.930084,11.112659,1776
SHAPE00119,45.93015,11.112293,1777
SHAPE00119,45.930195,11.112063,1778
SHAPE00119,45.93015,11.111889,1779
SHAPE00119,45.930103,11.111781,1780
SHAPE00119,45.930004,11.111716,1781
SHAPE00119,45.92989,11.111653,1782
SHAPE00119,45.92981,11.11155,1783
SHAPE00119,45.929737,11.11135,1784
SHAPE00119,45.92968,11.111168,1785
SHAPE00119,45.92965,11.110982,1786
SHAPE00119,45.92967,11.110807,1787
SHAPE00119,45.92974,11.110597,1788
SHAPE00119,45.929737,11.110424,1789
SHAPE00119,45.92963,11.110237,1790
SHAPE00119,45.929432,11.109752,1791
SHAPE00119,45.92937,11.109607,1792
SHAPE00119,45.929234,11.109286,1793
SHAPE00119,45.929043,11.108896,1794
SHAPE00119,45.928802,11.108571,1795
SHAPE00119,45.928608,11.108247,1796
SHAPE00119,45.928482,11.108048,1797
SHAPE00119,45.92845,11.107952,1798
SHAPE00119,45.92848,11.107844,1799
SHAPE00119,45.928535,11.107681,1800
SHAPE00119,45.92862,11.107508,1801
SHAPE00119,45.92874,11.107291,1802
SHAPE00119,45.928833,11.107044,1803
SHAPE00119,45.928936,11.106744,1804
SHAPE00119,45.929028,11.106449,1805
SHAPE00119,45.929054,11.106287,1806
SHAPE00119,45.929146,11.106167,1807
SHAPE00119,45.929253,11.106094,1808
SHAPE00119,45.92936,11.105963,1809
SHAPE00119,45.929394,11.105836,1810
SHAPE00119,45.929398,11.105614,1811
SHAPE00119,45.929413,11.105253,1812
SHAPE00119,45.929417,11.105037,1813
SHAPE00119,45.929375,11.10485,1814
SHAPE00119,45.929314,11.104688,1815
SHAPE00119,45.92926,11.104484,1816
SHAPE00119,45.929222,11.104225,1817
SHAPE00119,45.929245,11.104098,1818
SHAPE00119,45.929287,11.104006,1819
SHAPE00119,45.92935,11.103855,1820
SHAPE00119,45.929375,11.103841,1821
SHAPE00119,45.92962,11.103893,1822
SHAPE00119,45.929733,11.103923,1823
SHAPE00119,45.92981,11.103948,1824
SHAPE00119,45.92988,11.103955,1825
SHAPE00119,45.929935,11.10393,1826
SHAPE00119,45.930004,11.103937,1827
SHAPE00119,45.93001,11.103912,1828
SHAPE00119,45.930016,11.103762,1829
SHAPE00119,45.92996,11.103678,1830
SHAPE00119,45.929874,11.103587,1831
SHAPE00119,45.929783,11.103492,1832
SHAPE00119,45.929695,11.103335,1833
SHAPE00119,45.929638,11.103206,1834
SHAPE00119,45.92962,11.103028,1835
SHAPE00119,45.929623,11.102772,1836
SHAPE00119,45.929646,11.102624,1837
SHAPE00119,45.929714,11.10236,1838
SHAPE00119,45.929817,11.10212,1839
SHAPE00119,45.93,11.101934,1840
SHAPE00119,45.93009,11.101862,1841
SHAPE00119,45.93018,11.101796,1842
SHAPE00119,45.930393,11.101604,1843
SHAPE00119,45.93066,11.101369,1844
SHAPE00119,45.930897,11.101099,1845
SHAPE00119,45.93104,11.100841,1846
SHAPE00119,45.931072,11.10076,1847
SHAPE00119,45.931225,11.100378,1848
SHAPE00119,45.931393,11.099988,1849
SHAPE00119,45.93165,11.099381,1850
SHAPE00119,45.931847,11.098897,1851
SHAPE00119,45.93194,11.098677,1852
SHAPE00119,45.932003,11.098522,1853
SHAPE00119,45.932102,11.098306,1854
SHAPE00119,45.93217,11.098164,1855
SHAPE00119,45.932198,11.098116,1856
SHAPE00119,45.932323,11.097893,1857
SHAPE00119,45.932438,11.097713,1858
SHAPE00119,45.932568,11.097497,1859
SHAPE00119,45.932793,11.097125,1860
SHAPE00119,45.933037,11.096728,1861
SHAPE00119,45.933037,11.096728,1862
SHAPE00119,45.933052,11.096702,1863
SHAPE00119,45.93314,11.096542,1864
SHAPE00119,45.933258,11.096352,1865
SHAPE00119,45.93339,11.096136,1866
SHAPE00119,45.93346,11.096067,1867
SHAPE00119,45.933517,11.096013,1868
SHAPE00119,45.933556,11.095932,1869
SHAPE00119,45.933567,11.095881,1870
SHAPE00119,45.933582,11.095753,1871
SHAPE00119,45.93355,11.095739,1872
SHAPE00119,45.933514,11.095724,1873
SHAPE00119,45.933437,11.095688,1874
SHAPE00119,45.933308,11.09562,1875
SHAPE00119,45.933235,11.095568,1876
SHAPE00119,45.933197,11.095541,1877
SHAPE00119,45.9326,11.095119,1878
SHAPE00119,45.93196,11.09464,1879
SHAPE00119,45.931404,11.094213,1880
SHAPE00119,45.931286,11.094119,1881
SHAPE00119,45.930885,11.093806,1882
SHAPE00119,45.9305,11.09352,1883
SHAPE00119,45.930355,11.09341,1884
SHAPE00119,45.930065,11.093224,1885
SHAPE00119,45.930023,11.093196,1886
SHAPE00119,45.930016,11.093191,1887
SHAPE00119,45.92992,11.093133,1888
SHAPE00119,45.929897,11.093128,1889
SHAPE00119,45.92982,11.093109,1890
SHAPE00119,45.92966,11.093093,1891
SHAPE00119,45.929398,11.093109,1892
SHAPE00119,45.929058,11.093119,1893
SHAPE00119,45.92888,11.09312,1894
SHAPE00119,45.928837,11.09312,1895
SHAPE00119,45.928837,11.09312,1896
SHAPE00119,45.92789,11.093128,1897
SHAPE00119,45.92772,11.093136,1898
SHAPE00119,45.926792,11.093179,1899
SHAPE00119,45.92661,11.093187,1900
SHAPE00119,45.92612,11.093175,1901
SHAPE00119,45.925938,11.093171,1902
SHAPE00119,45.925327,11.093122,1903
SHAPE00119,45.92436,11.092842,1904
SHAPE00119,45.92406,11.092754,1905
SHAPE00119,45.923733,11.092656,1906
SHAPE00119,45.923313,11.092493,1907
SHAPE00119,45.923016,11.092354,1908
SHAPE00119,45.922985,11.092333,1909
SHAPE00119,45.92264,11.092126,1910
SHAPE00119,45.92236,11.091896,1911
SHAPE00119,45.92236,11.091896,1912
SHAPE00119,45.921986,11.091549,1913
SHAPE00119,45.921967,11.091524,1914
SHAPE00119,45.92171,11.091219,1915
SHAPE00119,45.92132,11.090698,1916
SHAPE00119,45.921165,11.090466,1917
SHAPE00119,45.92106,11.090309,1918
SHAPE00119,45.92069,11.089575,1919
SHAPE00119,45.9203,11.088723,1920
SHAPE00119,45.919914,11.087723,1921
SHAPE00119,45.91981,11.087429,1922
SHAPE00119,45.91972,11.087148,1923
SHAPE00119,45.919613,11.086692,1924
SHAPE00119,45.919514,11.086027,1925
SHAPE00119,45.91946,11.085658,1926
SHAPE00119,45.919434,11.085483,1927
SHAPE00119,45.9192,11.083719,1928
SHAPE00119,45.91911,11.083272,1929
SHAPE00119,45.918964,11.082808,1930
SHAPE00119,45.918728,11.08206,1931
SHAPE00119,45.918262,11.080534,1932
SHAPE00119,45.91813,11.080086,1933
SHAPE00119,45.918076,11.079874,1934
SHAPE00119,45.918015,11.079563,1935
SHAPE00119,45.91796,11.079078,1936
SHAPE00119,45.917965,11.078687,1937
SHAPE00119,45.917984,11.078274,1938
SHAPE00119,45.91803,11.076361,1939
SHAPE00119,45.91803,11.075908,1940
SHAPE00119,45.918007,11.075444,1941
SHAPE00119,45.917908,11.075034,1942
SHAPE00119,45.917767,11.074667,1943
SHAPE00119,45.91749,11.074083,1944
SHAPE00119,45.91742,11.073917,1945
SHAPE00119,45.91725,11.073475,1946
SHAPE00119,45.917168,11.073064,1947
SHAPE00119,45.917114,11.072725,1948
SHAPE00119,45.917137,11.071797,1949
SHAPE00119,45.91714,11.07146,1950
SHAPE00119,45.917225,11.070854,1951
SHAPE00119,45.91746,11.069663,1952
SHAPE00119,45.917515,11.06941,1953
SHAPE00119,45.91753,11.06933,1954
SHAPE00119,45.917435,11.069217,1955
SHAPE00119,45.91737,11.069123,1956
SHAPE00119,45.91727,11.069126,1957
SHAPE00119,45.91702,11.068626,1958
SHAPE00119,45.91698,11.068521,1959
SHAPE00119,45.916943,11.068385,1960
SHAPE00119,45.91692,11.068192,1961
SHAPE00119,45.916862,11.067348,1962
SHAPE00119,45.916855,11.067265,1963
SHAPE00119,45.916817,11.06703,1964
SHAPE00119,45.91683,11.06689,1965
SHAPE00119,45.916843,11.066766,1966
SHAPE00119,45.916832,11.066598,1967
SHAPE00119,45.916798,11.066442,1968
SHAPE00119,45.91677,11.066343,1969
SHAPE00119,45.916695,11.066051,1970
SHAPE00119,45.916615,11.065623,1971
SHAPE00119,45.916553,11.065395,1972
SHAPE00119,45.916553,11.065303,1973
SHAPE00119,45.916576,11.06511,1974
SHAPE00119,45.916576,11.065042,1975
SHAPE00119,45.91658,11.064858,1976
SHAPE00119,45.916653,11.063907,1977
SHAPE00119,45.916805,11.063997,1978
SHAPE00119,45.91684,11.064024,1979
SHAPE00119,45.916912,11.064075,1980
SHAPE00119,45.916977,11.064099,1981
SHAPE00119,45.917206,11.064145,1982
SHAPE00119,45.917393,11.064066,1983
SHAPE00119,45.917423,11.064053,1984
SHAPE00119,45.91773,11.063919,1985
SHAPE00119,45.91794,11.06381,1986
SHAPE00119,45.91794,11.06381,1987
SHAPE00119,45.91799,11.063782,1988
SHAPE00119,45.918163,11.063653,1989
SHAPE00119,45.918373,11.063471,1990
SHAPE00119,45.91855,11.06335,1991
SHAPE00119,45.91855,11.063392,1992
SHAPE00119,45.918674,11.0646,1993
SHAPE00119,45.918705,11.064775,1994
SHAPE00119,45.918564,11.064795,1995
SHAPE00119,45.918324,11.064816,1996
SHAPE00119,45.91813,11.06509,1997
SHAPE00119,45.91807,11.065048,1998
SHAPE00119,45.91804,11.065033,1999
SHAPE00119,45.917976,11.064961,2000
SHAPE00119,45.917927,11.064874,2001
SHAPE00119,45.917835,11.063706,2002
SHAPE00119,45.91773,11.063024,2003
SHAPE00119,45.917522,11.062218,2004
SHAPE00119,45.917347,11.061317,2005
SHAPE00119,45.91728,11.060419,2006
SHAPE00119,45.91728,11.059699,2007
SHAPE00119,45.91727,11.058777,2008
SHAPE00119,45.9173,11.058714,2009
SHAPE00119,45.917328,11.058486,2010
SHAPE00119,45.917385,11.058188,2011
SHAPE00119,45.91739,11.057884,2012
SHAPE00119,45.917408,11.057587,2013
SHAPE00119,45.917416,11.057461,2014
SHAPE00119,45.917416,11.057461,2015
SHAPE00119,45.91741,11.057196,2016
SHAPE00119,45.917404,11.05709,2017
SHAPE00119,45.917377,11.056911,2018
SHAPE00119,45.917328,11.056403,2019
SHAPE00119,45.917152,11.05515,2020
SHAPE00119,45.9171,11.054412,2021
SHAPE00119,45.91706,11.0538,2022
SHAPE00119,45.917053,11.053672,2023
SHAPE00119,45.91704,11.053502,2024
SHAPE00119,45.91703,11.05336,2025
SHAPE00119,45.916985,11.052767,2026
SHAPE00119,45.916874,11.052186,2027
SHAPE00119,45.916718,11.051579,2028
SHAPE00119,45.916546,11.050897,2029
SHAPE00119,45.916348,11.049728,2030
SHAPE00119,45.916176,11.049246,2031
SHAPE00119,45.915993,11.048925,2032
SHAPE00119,45.915714,11.048565,2033
SHAPE00119,45.915337,11.048143,2034
SHAPE00119,45.91504,11.047717,2035
SHAPE00119,45.914867,11.0474,2036
SHAPE00119,45.914665,11.046849,2037
SHAPE00119,45.914505,11.046443,2038
SHAPE00119,45.9143,11.046035,2039
SHAPE00119,45.91421,11.045952,2040
SHAPE00119,45.913666,11.045281,2041
SHAPE00119,45.91358,11.045169,2042
SHAPE00119,45.91346,11.045003,2043
SHAPE00119,45.913094,11.044569,2044
SHAPE00119,45.912983,11.044411,2045
SHAPE00119,45.912907,11.044224,2046
SHAPE00119,45.912796,11.04413,2047
SHAPE00119,45.912655,11.044089,2048
SHAPE00119,45.912464,11.043858,2049
SHAPE00119,45.912464,11.043858,2050
SHAPE00119,45.912197,11.043536,2051
SHAPE00119,45.91172,11.042875,2052
SHAPE00119,45.9115,11.042543,2053
SHAPE00119,45.9112,11.042252,2054
SHAPE00119,45.910748,11.041957,2055
SHAPE00119,45.91065,11.041893,2056
SHAPE00119,45.909985,11.041581,2057
SHAPE00119,45.909805,11.041479,2058
SHAPE00119,45.90948,11.041292,2059
SHAPE00119,45.909134,11.0411,2060
SHAPE00119,45.90889,11.04096,2061
SHAPE00119,45.908802,11.040896,2062
SHAPE00119,45.90882,11.040863,2063
SHAPE00119,45.90883,11.04081,2064
SHAPE00119,45.90883,11.040765,2065
SHAPE00119,45.908813,11.04073,2066
SHAPE00119,45.908783,11.040703,2067
SHAPE00119,45.908752,11.040693,2068
SHAPE00119,45.90857,11.04068,2069
SHAPE00119,45.908527,11.040674,2070
SHAPE00119,45.908264,11.040614,2071
SHAPE00119,45.908237,11.040614,2072
SHAPE00119,45.908207,11.040627,2073
SHAPE00119,45.908207,11.040627,2074
SHAPE00119,45.908142,11.040612,2075
SHAPE00119,45.90779,11.040419,2076
SHAPE00119,45.90772,11.04038,2077
SHAPE00119,45.907566,11.040292,2078
SHAPE00119,45.907207,11.04004,2079
SHAPE00119,45.906933,11.04009,2080
SHAPE00119,45.90688,11.040087,2081
SHAPE00119,45.906303,11.040096,2082
SHAPE00119,45.906265,11.040105,2083
SHAPE00119,45.9062,11.040121,2084
SHAPE00119,45.90606,11.040155,2085
SHAPE00119,45.905857,11.040211,2086
SHAPE00119,45.90569,11.040257,2087
SHAPE00119,45.90542,11.040331,2088
SHAPE00119,45.90443,11.040687,2089
SHAPE00119,45.904297,11.040751,2090
SHAPE00119,45.904118,11.04084,2091
SHAPE00119,45.90409,11.040818,2092
SHAPE00119,45.904057,11.040814,2093
SHAPE00119,45.90402,11.040837,2094
SHAPE00119,45.90399,11.040886,2095
SHAPE00119,45.903778,11.04093,2096
SHAPE00119,45.903656,11.040951,2097
SHAPE00119,45.902164,11.041406,2098
SHAPE00119,45.90191,11.041485,2099
SHAPE00119,45.90178,11.041521,2100
SHAPE00119,45.901737,11.041533,2101
SHAPE00119,45.90131,11.041651,2102
SHAPE00119,45.90102,11.041728,2103
SHAPE00119,45.90058,11.041845,2104
SHAPE00119,45.900555,11.041854,2105
SHAPE00119,45.900352,11.041912,2106
SHAPE00119,45.90015,11.04197,2107
SHAPE00119,45.90015,11.04197,2108
SHAPE00119,45.90011,11.041983,2109
SHAPE00119,45.899906,11.042041,2110
SHAPE00119,45.899734,11.042096,2111
SHAPE00119,45.899483,11.042162,2112
SHAPE00119,45.89927,11.042235,2113
SHAPE00119,45.898983,11.042303,2114
SHAPE00119,45.89894,11.042313,2115
SHAPE00119,45.898773,11.042297,2116
SHAPE00119,45.898766,11.042229,2117
SHAPE00119,45.898727,11.042192,2118
SHAPE00119,45.898678,11.042181,2119
SHAPE00119,45.898636,11.042188,2120
SHAPE00119,45.89861,11.042197,2121
SHAPE00119,45.898365,11.042089,2122
SHAPE00119,45.89744,11.041413,2123
SHAPE00119,45.897324,11.041326,2124
SHAPE00119,45.897186,11.041214,2125
SHAPE00119,45.89686,11.040945,2126
SHAPE00119,45.896492,11.040685,2127
SHAPE00119,45.896492,11.040685,2128
SHAPE00119,45.89642,11.040632,2129
SHAPE00119,45.896057,11.040434,2130
SHAPE00119,45.89562,11.040388,2131
SHAPE00119,45.895557,11.040381,2132
SHAPE00119,45.8955,11.040374,2133
SHAPE00119,45.89454,11.040239,2134
SHAPE00119,45.893646,11.040163,2135
SHAPE00119,45.8936,11.040163,2136
SHAPE00119,45.893436,11.040155,2137
SHAPE00119,45.893364,11.040154,2138
SHAPE00119,45.893326,11.040154,2139
SHAPE00119,45.8929,11.040123,2140
SHAPE00119,45.89268,11.040156,2141
SHAPE00119,45.892456,11.040211,2142
SHAPE00119,45.892315,11.040208,2143
SHAPE00119,45.892174,11.040204,2144
SHAPE00119,45.892006,11.040144,2145
SHAPE00119,45.891937,11.040125,2146
SHAPE00119,45.891876,11.040098,2147
SHAPE00119,45.891903,11.039939,2148
SHAPE00119,45.892033,11.039598,2149
SHAPE00119,45.892075,11.039481,2150
SHAPE00119,45.892155,11.03926,2151
SHAPE00119,45.892223,11.039063,2152
SHAPE00119,45.89223,11.039035,2153
SHAPE00119,45.892303,11.038857,2154
SHAPE00119,45.892475,11.038425,2155
SHAPE00119,45.892475,11.038425,2156
SHAPE00119,45.892628,11.038049,2157
SHAPE00119,45.892647,11.037875,2158
SHAPE00119,45.892647,11.037636,2159
SHAPE00119,45.892647,11.037525,2160
SHAPE00119,45.89231,11.03752,2161
SHAPE00119,45.891953,11.037516,2162
SHAPE00119,45.89172,11.037512,2163
SHAPE00119,45.891582,11.03751,2164
SHAPE00119,45.891254,11.037505,2165
SHAPE00119,45.891026,11.037502,2166
SHAPE00119,45.890957,11.037501,2167
SHAPE00119,45.890957,11.03744,2168
SHAPE00119,45.890965,11.036715,2169
SHAPE00119,45.890965,11.035538,2170
SHAPE00119,45.890965,11.035457,2171
SHAPE00119,45.89097,11.035336,2172
SHAPE00119,45.891056,11.034954,2173
SHAPE00119,45.89109,11.034911,2174
SHAPE00119,45.891117,11.034858,2175
SHAPE00119,45.891136,11.034796,2176
SHAPE00119,45.891144,11.034731,2177
SHAPE00119,45.891132,11.03464,2178
SHAPE00119,45.8911,11.034559,2179
SHAPE00119,45.891052,11.034497,2180
SHAPE00119,45.89103,11.034477,2181
SHAPE00119,45.891,11.034464,2182
SHAPE00119,45.89097,11.034457,2183
SHAPE00119,45.890923,11.03446,2184
SHAPE00119,45.890873,11.03448,2185
SHAPE00119,45.890797,11.034415,2186
SHAPE00119,45.890747,11.034375,2187
SHAPE00119,45.89073,11.034368,2188
SHAPE00119,45.890614,11.034236,2189
SHAPE00119,45.890522,11.03416,2190
SHAPE00119,45.89045,11.034108,2191
SHAPE00119,45.890385,11.034075,2192
SHAPE00119,45.890026,11.033966,2193
SHAPE00119,45.889984,11.033973,2194
SHAPE00119,45.889545,11.033882,2195
SHAPE00121,46.033134,11.24768,1
SHAPE00121,46.033264,11.247607,2
SHAPE00121,46.033897,11.247352,3
SHAPE00121,46.03396,11.247344,4
SHAPE00121,46.03401,11.247352,5
SHAPE00121,46.034042,11.247393,6
SHAPE00121,46.034065,11.247455,7
SHAPE00121,46.03406,11.247523,8
SHAPE00121,46.03405,11.247581,9
SHAPE00121,46.03401,11.247635,10
SHAPE00121,46.03364,11.247938,11
SHAPE00121,46.033615,11.247969,12
SHAPE00121,46.033573,11.248016,13
SHAPE00121,46.03354,11.248091,14
SHAPE00121,46.03351,11.248178,15
SHAPE00121,46.03349,11.248307,16
SHAPE00121,46.033493,11.248441,17
SHAPE00121,46.03357,11.248919,18
SHAPE00121,46.033566,11.248995,19
SHAPE00121,46.033566,11.249054,20
SHAPE00121,46.033558,11.24915,21
SHAPE00121,46.03354,11.249228,22
SHAPE00121,46.033516,11.249297,23
SHAPE00121,46.033485,11.249372,24
SHAPE00121,46.03343,11.24946,25
SHAPE00121,46.033367,11.249532,26
SHAPE00121,46.03331,11.249582,27
SHAPE00121,46.032585,11.250124,28
SHAPE00121,46.032257,11.250448,29
SHAPE00121,46.032043,11.250716,30
SHAPE00121,46.031914,11.25098,31
SHAPE00121,46.031784,11.251422,32
SHAPE00121,46.031662,11.251908,33
SHAPE00121,46.031662,11.251908,34
SHAPE00121,46.03151,11.252528,35
SHAPE00121,46.031044,11.253733,36
SHAPE00121,46.030888,11.25391,37
SHAPE00121,46.0301,11.254663,38
SHAPE00121,46.02987,11.254926,39
SHAPE00121,46.029697,11.255301,40
SHAPE00121,46.02959,11.255664,41
SHAPE00121,46.02959,11.255664,42
SHAPE00121,46.029484,11.256018,43
SHAPE00121,46.029305,11.256429,44
SHAPE00121,46.0292,11.256633,45
SHAPE00121,46.02869,11.257639,46
SHAPE00121,46.028435,11.258225,47
SHAPE00121,46.028263,11.258467,48
SHAPE00121,46.02809,11.258686,49
SHAPE00121,46.0279,11.25878,50
SHAPE00121,46.027615,11.258796,51
SHAPE00121,46.02687,11.258835,52
SHAPE00121,46.026527,11.258884,53
SHAPE00121,46.025867,11.259255,54
SHAPE00121,46.025288,11.259808,55
SHAPE00121,46.024487,11.26123,56
SHAPE00121,46.02418,11.261578,57
SHAPE00121,46.02396,11.261738,58
SHAPE00121,46.023296,11.261993,59
SHAPE00121,46.023296,11.261993,60
SHAPE00121,46.023243,11.262014,61
SHAPE00121,46.02312,11.26206,62
SHAPE00121,46.02306,11.262108,63
SHAPE00121,46.022705,11.262372,64
SHAPE00121,46.02263,11.262408,65
SHAPE00121,46.022526,11.262458,66
SHAPE00121,46.022377,11.262508,67
SHAPE00121,46.022038,11.26251,68
SHAPE00121,46.021645,11.262536,69
SHAPE00121,46.021423,11.262595,70
SHAPE00121,46.021156,11.26276,71
SHAPE00121,46.020805,11.263008,72
SHAPE00121,46.02053,11.263268,73
SHAPE00121,46.020214,11.263546,74
SHAPE00121,46.01996,11.263792,75
SHAPE00121,46.019093,11.264623,76
SHAPE00121,46.01904,11.264677,77
SHAPE00121,46.018635,11.265047,78
SHAPE00121,46.01823,11.265416,79
SHAPE00121,46.018192,11.265446,80
SHAPE00121,46.017433,11.266013,81
SHAPE00121,46.017395,11.26604,82
SHAPE00121,46.017097,11.266241,83
SHAPE00121,46.017097,11.266241,84
SHAPE00121,46.016853,11.266405,85
SHAPE00121,46.01664,11.266551,86
SHAPE00121,46.016525,11.266628,87
SHAPE00121,46.016476,11.26666,88
SHAPE00121,46.01583,11.267107,89
SHAPE00121,46.015427,11.267298,90
SHAPE00121,46.01512,11.267441,91
SHAPE00121,46.014217,11.267851,92
SHAPE00121,46.01395,11.267973,93
SHAPE00121,46.013016,11.268394,94
SHAPE00121,46.012634,11.268566,95
SHAPE00121,46.012386,11.2687,96
SHAPE00121,46.01227,11.268766,97
SHAPE00121,46.01221,11.2686,98
SHAPE00121,46.0123,11.268223,99
SHAPE00121,46.012386,11.267833,100
SHAPE00121,46.0124,11.267761,101
SHAPE00121,46.01248,11.267411,102
SHAPE00121,46.01251,11.267328,103
SHAPE00121,46.012527,11.267257,104
SHAPE00121,46.012596,11.267116,105
SHAPE00121,46.012733,11.266856,106
SHAPE00121,46.0128,11.266752,107
SHAPE00121,46.012817,11.266709,108
SHAPE00121,46.012817,11.266709,109
SHAPE00121,46.0128,11.266752,110
SHAPE00121,46.012733,11.266856,111
SHAPE00121,46.012596,11.267116,112
SHAPE00121,46.012527,11.267257,113
SHAPE00121,46.01251,11.267328,114
SHAPE00121,46.01248,11.267411,115
SHAPE00121,46.0124,11.267761,116
SHAPE00121,46.012386,11.267833,117
SHAPE00121,46.0123,11.268223,118
SHAPE00121,46.01221,11.2686,119
SHAPE00121,46.01227,11.268766,120
SHAPE00121,46.012165,11.268931,121
SHAPE00121,46.01211,11.269012,122
SHAPE00121,46.01205,11.269306,123
SHAPE00121,46.012035,11.269383,124
SHAPE00121,46.0119,11.269821,125
SHAPE00121,46.011887,11.269867,126
SHAPE00121,46.011868,11.269934,127
SHAPE00121,46.01184,11.270027,128
SHAPE00121,46.011826,11.270095,129
SHAPE00121,46.011806,11.270174,130
SHAPE00121,46.011784,11.270286,131
SHAPE00121,46.011784,11.270329,132
SHAPE00121,46.011784,11.270464,133
SHAPE00121,46.011795,11.270617,134
SHAPE00121,46.011795,11.270645,135
SHAPE00121,46.011795,11.270648,136
SHAPE00121,46.01184,11.271068,137
SHAPE00121,46.011997,11.271797,138
SHAPE00121,46.012,11.27182,139
SHAPE00121,46.01207,11.272119,140
SHAPE00121,46.012108,11.272473,141
SHAPE00121,46.012108,11.272645,142
SHAPE00121,46.012085,11.272805,143
SHAPE00121,46.012047,11.272897,144
SHAPE00121,46.011997,11.272943,145
SHAPE00121,46.011948,11.272971,146
SHAPE00121,46.0119,11.27298,147
SHAPE00121,46.011856,11.272983,148
SHAPE00121,46.011803,11.272959,149
SHAPE00121,46.01176,11.272902,150
SHAPE00121,46.01169,11.272779,151
SHAPE00121,46.011536,11.272518,152
SHAPE00121,46.011143,11.272177,153
SHAPE00121,46.010975,11.272098,154
SHAPE00121,46.010788,11.272098,155
SHAPE00121,46.010654,11.272202,156
SHAPE00121,46.01043,11.272624,157
SHAPE00121,46.01023,11.273063,158
SHAPE00121,46.010086,11.273549,159
SHAPE00121,46.00984,11.274361,160
SHAPE00121,46.009613,11.274863,161
SHAPE00121,46.009087,11.275612,162
SHAPE00121,46.00862,11.276191,163
SHAPE00121,46.008137,11.277019,164
SHAPE00121,46.007954,11.277581,165
SHAPE00121,46.007736,11.278169,166
SHAPE00121,46.00739,11.278825,167
SHAPE00121,46.007057,11.279393,168
SHAPE00121,46.006798,11.279957,169
SHAPE00121,46.006638,11.28053,170
SHAPE00121,46.00647,11.281252,171
SHAPE00121,46.0063,11.281751,172
SHAPE00121,46.006252,11.282395,173
SHAPE00121,46.006252,11.282621,174
SHAPE00121,46.006214,11.283525,175
SHAPE00121,46.006207,11.283734,176
SHAPE00121,46.005955,11.284877,177
SHAPE00121,46.0059,11.286276,178
SHAPE00121,46.00575,11.289983,179
SHAPE00121,46.00571,11.290396,180
SHAPE00121,46.005684,11.290727,181
SHAPE00121,46.005672,11.290853,182
SHAPE00121,46.005665,11.290893,183
SHAPE00121,46.00564,11.290951,184
SHAPE00121,46.006012,11.291392,185
SHAPE00121,46.00609,11.29148,186
SHAPE00121,46.006145,11.291546,187
SHAPE00121,46.00616,11.291563,188
SHAPE00121,46.006344,11.291786,189
SHAPE00121,46.00639,11.291843,190
SHAPE00121,46.00639,11.291843,191
SHAPE00121,46.006786,11.292326,192
SHAPE00121,46.007072,11.292672,193
SHAPE00121,46.007187,11.292798,194
SHAPE00121,46.007263,11.292832,195
SHAPE00121,46.007317,11.292852,196
SHAPE00121,46.00731,11.29292,197
SHAPE00121,46.007317,11.292988,198
SHAPE00121,46.007336,11.293049,199
SHAPE00121,46.007374,11.293095,200
SHAPE00121,46.007416,11.29312,201
SHAPE00121,46.007458,11.293125,202
SHAPE00121,46.007504,11.293109,203
SHAPE00121,46.00753,11.293198,204
SHAPE00121,46.00759,11.2933,205
SHAPE00121,46.00781,11.293709,206
SHAPE00121,46.00797,11.294084,207
SHAPE00121,46.008232,11.294785,208
SHAPE00121,46.008385,11.295216,209
SHAPE00121,46.008404,11.295291,210
SHAPE00121,46.00851,11.295687,211
SHAPE00121,46.008533,11.295786,212
SHAPE00121,46.008602,11.296042,213
SHAPE00121,46.008713,11.29647,214
SHAPE00121,46.008858,11.297039,215
SHAPE00121,46.008984,11.297526,216
SHAPE00121,46.00905,11.29777,217
SHAPE00121,46.009106,11.29791,218
SHAPE00121,46.009167,11.298028,219
SHAPE00121,46.00923,11.298117,220
SHAPE00121,46.00929,11.298182,221
SHAPE00121,46.009434,11.298305,222
SHAPE00121,46.00954,11.29835,223
SHAPE00121,46.009644,11.298376,224
SHAPE00121,46.00979,11.298415,225
SHAPE00121,46.00996,11.298461,226
SHAPE00121,46.010067,11.298506,227
SHAPE00121,46.010124,11.298644,228
SHAPE00121,46.010178,11.29884,229
SHAPE00121,46.0101,11.298994,230
SHAPE00122,46.28911,11.454858,1
SHAPE00122,46.289158,11.454911,2
SHAPE00122,46.28924,11.455005,3
SHAPE00122,46.289425,11.455136,4
SHAPE00122,46.289722,11.455268,5
SHAPE00122,46.289883,11.455343,6
SHAPE00122,46.290005,11.45542,7
SHAPE00122,46.29013,11.455502,8
SHAPE00122,46.29066,11.455926,9
SHAPE00122,46.290874,11.456077,10
SHAPE00122,46.291306,11.456431,11
SHAPE00122,46.29157,11.456653,12
SHAPE00122,46.29181,11.456817,13
SHAPE00122,46.29195,11.456861,14
SHAPE00122,46.292175,11.456866,15
SHAPE00122,46.292316,11.456797,16
SHAPE00122,46.292435,11.456685,17
SHAPE00122,46.292515,11.456533,18
SHAPE00122,46.292545,11.456442,19
SHAPE00122,46.29253,11.456314,20
SHAPE00122,46.29248,11.456209,21
SHAPE00122,46.292454,11.456161,22
SHAPE00122,46.29242,11.456115,23
SHAPE00122,46.29242,11.456009,24
SHAPE00122,46.292465,11.455885,25
SHAPE00122,46.292492,11.45581,26
SHAPE00122,46.29262,11.455919,27
SHAPE00122,46.292744,11.456014,28
SHAPE00122,46.292736,11.456057,29
SHAPE00122,46.292744,11.4561,30
SHAPE00122,46.29276,11.456138,31
SHAPE00122,46.29278,11.456165,32
SHAPE00122,46.292812,11.456178,33
SHAPE00122,46.292843,11.456175,34
SHAPE00122,46.29287,11.456155,35
SHAPE00122,46.292904,11.456415,36
SHAPE00122,46.292892,11.456669,37
SHAPE00122,46.29285,11.456891,38
SHAPE00122,46.292713,11.457192,39
SHAPE00122,46.292667,11.457285,40
SHAPE00122,46.29248,11.457665,41
SHAPE00122,46.2923,11.458051,42
SHAPE00122,46.29214,11.458405,43
SHAPE00122,46.292076,11.458523,44
SHAPE00122,46.29204,11.45859,45
SHAPE00122,46.29204,11.45859,46
SHAPE00122,46.29197,11.458723,47
SHAPE00122,46.291904,11.458847,48
SHAPE00122,46.291824,11.459008,49
SHAPE00122,46.291744,11.45918,50
SHAPE00122,46.291695,11.459326,51
SHAPE00122,46.291664,11.459541,52
SHAPE00122,46.291656,11.459639,53
SHAPE00122,46.29165,11.459666,54
SHAPE00122,46.29162,11.459799,55
SHAPE00122,46.291588,11.459943,56
SHAPE00122,46.29148,11.460128,57
SHAPE00122,46.291424,11.460203,58
SHAPE00122,46.291283,11.460373,59
SHAPE00122,46.291203,11.460388,60
SHAPE00122,46.29111,11.460424,61
SHAPE00122,46.290943,11.460492,62
SHAPE00122,46.290855,11.460542,63
SHAPE00122,46.290737,11.460589,64
SHAPE00122,46.29067,11.460621,65
SHAPE00122,46.290577,11.46064,66
SHAPE00122,46.29051,11.460625,67
SHAPE00122,46.290375,11.460597,68
SHAPE00122,46.290314,11.460642,69
SHAPE00122,46.290314,11.460642,70
SHAPE00122,46.290375,11.460597,71
SHAPE00122,46.29051,11.460625,72
SHAPE00122,46.290577,11.46064,73
SHAPE00122,46.29067,11.460621,74
SHAPE00122,46.290737,11.460589,75
SHAPE00122,46.290855,11.460542,76
SHAPE00122,46.290943,11.460492,77
SHAPE00122,46.29111,11.460508,78
SHAPE00122,46.291164,11.460528,79
SHAPE00122,46.291237,11.460544,80
SHAPE00122,46.291225,11.460603,81
SHAPE00122,46.291218,11.46069,82
SHAPE00122,46.291176,11.46097,83
SHAPE00122,46.291138,11.461119,84
SHAPE00122,46.29108,11.461282,85
SHAPE00122,46.290913,11.461826,86
SHAPE00122,46.290775,11.462267,87
SHAPE00122,46.290684,11.46259,88
SHAPE00122,46.29052,11.463177,89
SHAPE00122,46.290386,11.463631,90
SHAPE00122,46.290356,11.463749,91
SHAPE00122,46.29033,11.463871,92
SHAPE00122,46.290295,11.464069,93
SHAPE00122,46.290268,11.464409,94
SHAPE00122,46.290264,11.464477,95
SHAPE00122,46.29028,11.464741,96
SHAPE00122,46.290306,11.464844,97
SHAPE00122,46.29034,11.46497,98
SHAPE00122,46.290443,11.465352,99
SHAPE00122,46.290478,11.465465,100
SHAPE00122,46.290527,11.465612,101
SHAPE00122,46.29069,11.466231,102
SHAPE00123,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00123,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00123,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00123,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00123,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE00123,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE00123,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE00123,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE00123,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE00123,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE00123,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE00123,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE00123,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE00123,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE00123,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE00123,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE00123,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE00123,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE00123,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE00123,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE00123,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE00123,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE00123,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE00123,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE00123,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE00123,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE00123,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE00123,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE00123,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE00123,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE00123,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE00123,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE00123,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE00123,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE00123,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE00123,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE00123,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE00123,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE00123,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE00123,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE00123,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE00123,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE00123,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE00123,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE00123,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00123,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE00123,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE00123,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE00123,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE00123,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE00123,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE00123,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE00123,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE00123,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE00123,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE00123,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE00123,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE00123,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE00123,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE00123,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE00123,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE00123,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE00123,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE00123,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE00123,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE00123,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE00123,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE00123,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE00123,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE00123,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE00123,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE00123,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE00123,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE00123,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE00123,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE00123,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE00123,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE00123,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE00123,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE00123,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE00123,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE00123,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE00123,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE00123,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE00123,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE00123,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE00123,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE00123,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE00123,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE00123,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE00123,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE00123,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE00123,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE00123,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE00123,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE00123,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE00123,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE00123,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE00123,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE00123,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE00123,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE00123,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE00123,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE00123,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE00123,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE00123,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE00123,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE00123,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE00123,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE00123,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE00123,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE00123,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE00123,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE00123,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE00123,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE00123,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE00123,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE00123,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE00123,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE00123,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE00123,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE00123,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE00123,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE00123,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE00123,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE00123,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE00123,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE00123,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE00123,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE00123,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE00123,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE00123,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE00123,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE00123,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE00123,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE00123,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE00123,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE00123,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE00123,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE00123,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE00123,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE00123,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE00123,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE00123,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE00123,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE00123,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE00123,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE00123,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE00123,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE00123,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE00123,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE00123,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE00123,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE00123,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE00123,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE00123,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE00123,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE00123,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE00123,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE00123,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE00123,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE00123,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE00123,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE00123,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE00123,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE00123,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE00123,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE00123,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE00123,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE00123,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE00123,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE00123,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE00123,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00123,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE00123,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE00123,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE00123,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE00123,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE00123,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE00123,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE00123,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE00123,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE00123,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00123,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE00123,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE00123,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE00123,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE00123,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE00123,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE00123,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE00123,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE00123,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE00123,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE00123,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00123,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE00123,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE00123,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE00123,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE00123,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE00123,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE00123,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE00123,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE00123,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE00123,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE00123,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE00123,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE00123,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE00123,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE00123,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE00123,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE00123,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE00123,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE00123,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE00123,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE00123,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE00123,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE00123,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE00123,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE00123,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE00123,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE00123,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE00123,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE00123,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE00123,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE00123,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE00123,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE00123,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE00123,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE00123,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE00123,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE00123,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE00123,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE00123,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE00123,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE00123,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE00123,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE00123,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE00123,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE00123,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE00123,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE00123,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE00123,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE00123,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE00123,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE00123,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE00123,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE00123,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE00123,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE00123,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE00123,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE00123,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE00123,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE00123,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE00123,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE00123,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE00123,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE00123,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE00123,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE00123,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE00123,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE00123,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE00123,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE00123,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE00123,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE00123,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE00123,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE00123,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE00123,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE00123,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE00123,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE00123,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE00123,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE00123,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE00123,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE00123,46.086926,11.069048,275
SHAPE00123,46.08874,11.065852,276
SHAPE00123,46.090313,11.062442,277
SHAPE00123,46.090836,11.061296,278
SHAPE00123,46.090977,11.060944,279
SHAPE00123,46.091133,11.060573,280
SHAPE00123,46.091248,11.060234,281
SHAPE00123,46.09165,11.059174,282
SHAPE00123,46.092175,11.057959,283
SHAPE00123,46.09244,11.057434,284
SHAPE00123,46.092495,11.057114,285
SHAPE00123,46.09246,11.056797,286
SHAPE00123,46.092327,11.056486,287
SHAPE00123,46.09195,11.055796,288
SHAPE00123,46.09163,11.055227,289
SHAPE00123,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE00123,46.09157,11.05511,291
SHAPE00123,46.09145,11.054865,292
SHAPE00123,46.091057,11.054332,293
SHAPE00123,46.090057,11.053293,294
SHAPE00123,46.089294,11.052867,295
SHAPE00123,46.087505,11.051971,296
SHAPE00123,46.086613,11.051544,297
SHAPE00123,46.0857,11.051097,298
SHAPE00123,46.08475,11.050686,299
SHAPE00123,46.083847,11.049764,300
SHAPE00123,46.083664,11.049564,301
SHAPE00123,46.083443,11.049315,302
SHAPE00123,46.08229,11.048575,303
SHAPE00123,46.08208,11.048409,304
SHAPE00123,46.08188,11.048165,305
SHAPE00123,46.08162,11.047745,306
SHAPE00123,46.081512,11.047479,307
SHAPE00123,46.081444,11.047198,308
SHAPE00123,46.081394,11.046651,309
SHAPE00123,46.081573,11.046235,310
SHAPE00123,46.08174,11.045873,311
SHAPE00123,46.08176,11.045808,312
SHAPE00123,46.08176,11.045729,313
SHAPE00123,46.081757,11.045661,314
SHAPE00123,46.081745,11.045594,315
SHAPE00123,46.081707,11.045524,316
SHAPE00123,46.08168,11.045459,317
SHAPE00123,46.081665,11.045429,318
SHAPE00123,46.081463,11.044981,319
SHAPE00123,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE00123,46.08145,11.04496,321
SHAPE00123,46.081135,11.044265,322
SHAPE00123,46.081085,11.044193,323
SHAPE00123,46.081055,11.044169,324
SHAPE00123,46.080997,11.043992,325
SHAPE00123,46.080837,11.043589,326
SHAPE00123,46.080753,11.043396,327
SHAPE00123,46.080727,11.043336,328
SHAPE00123,46.080555,11.042932,329
SHAPE00123,46.080032,11.041762,330
SHAPE00123,46.07969,11.040945,331
SHAPE00123,46.079227,11.039971,332
SHAPE00123,46.078873,11.039199,333
SHAPE00123,46.078743,11.038974,334
SHAPE00123,46.0781,11.038356,335
SHAPE00123,46.07796,11.038164,336
SHAPE00123,46.077858,11.037984,337
SHAPE00123,46.077484,11.037306,338
SHAPE00123,46.07647,11.035346,339
SHAPE00123,46.076378,11.035163,340
SHAPE00123,46.07637,11.034996,341
SHAPE00123,46.076427,11.034881,342
SHAPE00123,46.076485,11.034817,343
SHAPE00123,46.07661,11.034739,344
SHAPE00123,46.07669,11.034616,345
SHAPE00123,46.076866,11.034502,346
SHAPE00123,46.07707,11.034344,347
SHAPE00123,46.077145,11.034181,348
SHAPE00123,46.077187,11.03403,349
SHAPE00123,46.077286,11.033865,350
SHAPE00123,46.077442,11.033735,351
SHAPE00123,46.077454,11.0336,352
SHAPE00123,46.077488,11.033124,353
SHAPE00123,46.07751,11.032833,354
SHAPE00123,46.07756,11.032517,355
SHAPE00123,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE00123,46.077576,11.032457,357
SHAPE00123,46.077644,11.03222,358
SHAPE00123,46.07776,11.031972,359
SHAPE00123,46.07807,11.03154,360
SHAPE00123,46.078632,11.030839,361
SHAPE00123,46.078983,11.030375,362
SHAPE00123,46.079132,11.030181,363
SHAPE00123,46.07921,11.030061,364
SHAPE00123,46.079247,11.029994,365
SHAPE00123,46.079285,11.029909,366
SHAPE00123,46.079334,11.029785,367
SHAPE00123,46.079372,11.029643,368
SHAPE00123,46.079395,11.029564,369
SHAPE00123,46.07941,11.029446,370
SHAPE00123,46.079422,11.029258,371
SHAPE00123,46.07942,11.029064,372
SHAPE00123,46.079388,11.028875,373
SHAPE00123,46.07932,11.028678,374
SHAPE00123,46.079266,11.028553,375
SHAPE00123,46.0792,11.028427,376
SHAPE00123,46.079132,11.02833,377
SHAPE00123,46.079056,11.028241,378
SHAPE00123,46.078945,11.028161,379
SHAPE00123,46.07772,11.027719,380
SHAPE00123,46.07716,11.027481,381
SHAPE00123,46.077057,11.027396,382
SHAPE00123,46.076977,11.027314,383
SHAPE00123,46.07684,11.02711,384
SHAPE00123,46.07673,11.02687,385
SHAPE00123,46.076664,11.026611,386
SHAPE00123,46.076572,11.025332,387
SHAPE00123,46.07646,11.023966,388
SHAPE00123,46.076447,11.02369,389
SHAPE00123,46.076458,11.023579,390
SHAPE00123,46.07647,11.023445,391
SHAPE00123,46.076504,11.023196,392
SHAPE00123,46.076763,11.022175,393
SHAPE00123,46.07679,11.021968,394
SHAPE00123,46.076805,11.021498,395
SHAPE00123,46.076805,11.021002,396
SHAPE00123,46.07677,11.020813,397
SHAPE00123,46.076454,11.019607,398
SHAPE00123,46.076324,11.019152,399
SHAPE00123,46.0758,11.017219,400
SHAPE00123,46.075665,11.016371,401
SHAPE00123,46.075607,11.015782,402
SHAPE00123,46.075554,11.015073,403
SHAPE00123,46.075504,11.014357,404
SHAPE00123,46.075447,11.013423,405
SHAPE00123,46.075447,11.013024,406
SHAPE00123,46.075512,11.012706,407
SHAPE00123,46.075592,11.012498,408
SHAPE00123,46.0757,11.012268,409
SHAPE00123,46.075916,11.011789,410
SHAPE00123,46.07613,11.011408,411
SHAPE00123,46.07623,11.011271,412
SHAPE00123,46.076706,11.010839,413
SHAPE00123,46.077457,11.010249,414
SHAPE00123,46.077717,11.010025,415
SHAPE00123,46.077778,11.009962,416
SHAPE00123,46.077847,11.009858,417
SHAPE00123,46.077927,11.009682,418
SHAPE00123,46.07799,11.009488,419
SHAPE00123,46.078022,11.009279,420
SHAPE00123,46.07804,11.008755,421
SHAPE00123,46.078102,11.007774,422
SHAPE00123,46.07812,11.007185,423
SHAPE00123,46.078136,11.00691,424
SHAPE00123,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE00123,46.078144,11.006655,426
SHAPE00123,46.078144,11.006584,427
SHAPE00123,46.078106,11.006296,428
SHAPE00123,46.07801,11.006043,429
SHAPE00123,46.077797,11.005729,430
SHAPE00123,46.077347,11.005113,431
SHAPE00123,46.076996,11.004668,432
SHAPE00123,46.076828,11.004375,433
SHAPE00123,46.07677,11.004157,434
SHAPE00123,46.076744,11.003924,435
SHAPE00123,46.07675,11.003749,436
SHAPE00123,46.076797,11.003486,437
SHAPE00123,46.07687,11.00331,438
SHAPE00123,46.076958,11.003169,439
SHAPE00123,46.077103,11.003019,440
SHAPE00123,46.077255,11.002951,441
SHAPE00123,46.077488,11.002897,442
SHAPE00123,46.077637,11.002849,443
SHAPE00123,46.077732,11.002814,444
SHAPE00123,46.078133,11.002704,445
SHAPE00123,46.078136,11.002777,446
SHAPE00123,46.077904,11.002863,447
SHAPE00123,46.07788,11.002666,448
SHAPE00123,46.077892,11.002474,449
SHAPE00123,46.07791,11.002279,450
SHAPE00123,46.07794,11.002175,451
SHAPE00123,46.078007,11.001945,452
SHAPE00123,46.07808,11.00174,453
SHAPE00123,46.07819,11.001559,454
SHAPE00123,46.078228,11.001445,455
SHAPE00123,46.078274,11.001245,456
SHAPE00123,46.078285,11.00108,457
SHAPE00123,46.078312,11.000942,458
SHAPE00123,46.07832,11.000779,459
SHAPE00123,46.07835,11.00058,460
SHAPE00123,46.078377,11.000398,461
SHAPE00123,46.078438,11.000154,462
SHAPE00123,46.078438,11.000154,463
SHAPE00123,46.07851,10.999848,464
SHAPE00123,46.07839,10.9997,465
SHAPE00123,46.077923,10.999119,466
SHAPE00123,46.077824,10.999004,467
SHAPE00123,46.07758,10.998723,468
SHAPE00123,46.07752,10.998647,469
SHAPE00123,46.07738,10.998486,470
SHAPE00123,46.076965,10.998014,471
SHAPE00123,46.07677,10.997803,472
SHAPE00123,46.07652,10.997528,473
SHAPE00123,46.076504,10.997511,474
SHAPE00123,46.076378,10.997366,475
SHAPE00123,46.07601,10.996939,476
SHAPE00123,46.07601,10.996939,477
SHAPE00123,46.07597,10.996891,478
SHAPE00123,46.075947,10.996863,479
SHAPE00123,46.075882,10.996716,480
SHAPE00123,46.075947,10.996591,481
SHAPE00123,46.076046,10.996536,482
SHAPE00123,46.075813,10.996358,483
SHAPE00123,46.075493,10.996105,484
SHAPE00123,46.07502,10.995729,485
SHAPE00123,46.075,10.995713,486
SHAPE00123,46.074932,10.995657,487
SHAPE00123,46.074806,10.99556,488
SHAPE00123,46.074768,10.995529,489
SHAPE00123,46.074432,10.995296,490
SHAPE00123,46.07435,10.995237,491
SHAPE00123,46.07413,10.995117,492
SHAPE00123,46.074017,10.995055,493
SHAPE00123,46.07399,10.995041,494
SHAPE00123,46.072994,10.994502,495
SHAPE00123,46.0707,10.99321,496
SHAPE00123,46.070065,10.992713,497
SHAPE00123,46.0694,10.992108,498
SHAPE00123,46.06872,10.991484,499
SHAPE00123,46.068176,10.991054,500
SHAPE00123,46.067406,10.990523,501
SHAPE00123,46.066635,10.990032,502
SHAPE00123,46.066338,10.989895,503
SHAPE00123,46.065384,10.989629,504
SHAPE00123,46.06471,10.989246,505
SHAPE00123,46.06325,10.988246,506
SHAPE00123,46.06292,10.987942,507
SHAPE00123,46.062622,10.987504,508
SHAPE00123,46.06238,10.987006,509
SHAPE00123,46.062244,10.986743,510
SHAPE00123,46.062115,10.986484,511
SHAPE00123,46.06188,10.9861,512
SHAPE00123,46.06157,10.985629,513
SHAPE00123,46.061256,10.985217,514
SHAPE00123,46.060616,10.984391,515
SHAPE00123,46.06048,10.984219,516
SHAPE00123,46.059597,10.983071,517
SHAPE00123,46.05916,10.982497,518
SHAPE00123,46.05906,10.982362,519
SHAPE00123,46.05893,10.982088,520
SHAPE00123,46.058834,10.98185,521
SHAPE00123,46.058765,10.981588,522
SHAPE00123,46.058723,10.981396,523
SHAPE00123,46.05869,10.981159,524
SHAPE00123,46.05867,10.980756,525
SHAPE00123,46.05867,10.98063,526
SHAPE00123,46.058674,10.980453,527
SHAPE00123,46.058685,10.980354,528
SHAPE00123,46.05876,10.979686,529
SHAPE00123,46.058807,10.979308,530
SHAPE00123,46.058823,10.979176,531
SHAPE00123,46.058823,10.979176,532
SHAPE00123,46.05886,10.978814,533
SHAPE00123,46.058945,10.978209,534
SHAPE00123,46.058983,10.977916,535
SHAPE00123,46.058994,10.977823,536
SHAPE00123,46.05899,10.977641,537
SHAPE00123,46.058975,10.977466,538
SHAPE00123,46.05897,10.977315,539
SHAPE00123,46.05897,10.977305,540
SHAPE00123,46.05896,10.977171,541
SHAPE00123,46.059013,10.977154,542
SHAPE00123,46.059082,10.97715,543
SHAPE00123,46.059162,10.977177,544
SHAPE00123,46.059372,10.977316,545
SHAPE00123,46.05954,10.977412,546
SHAPE00123,46.05971,10.977476,547
SHAPE00123,46.05989,10.97755,548
SHAPE00123,46.059994,10.977597,549
SHAPE00123,46.06007,10.977654,550
SHAPE00123,46.060287,10.977809,551
SHAPE00123,46.060535,10.97798,552
SHAPE00123,46.06075,10.978086,553
SHAPE00123,46.06084,10.978111,554
SHAPE00123,46.06097,10.978123,555
SHAPE00123,46.061096,10.978126,556
SHAPE00123,46.061375,10.978029,557
SHAPE00123,46.061466,10.978025,558
SHAPE00123,46.061584,10.978043,559
SHAPE00123,46.062138,10.978157,560
SHAPE00123,46.062237,10.978191,561
SHAPE00123,46.062313,10.978219,562
SHAPE00123,46.062405,10.978263,563
SHAPE00123,46.06366,10.97906,564
SHAPE00123,46.06373,10.979096,565
SHAPE00123,46.063835,10.979155,566
SHAPE00123,46.063915,10.979177,567
SHAPE00123,46.06409,10.979169,568
SHAPE00123,46.064224,10.979164,569
SHAPE00123,46.06428,10.979173,570
SHAPE00123,46.064358,10.979209,571
SHAPE00123,46.06469,10.979506,572
SHAPE00123,46.064846,10.979648,573
SHAPE00123,46.065334,10.979934,574
SHAPE00123,46.06568,10.980211,575
SHAPE00123,46.06568,10.980211,576
SHAPE00123,46.065334,10.979934,577
SHAPE00123,46.064846,10.979648,578
SHAPE00123,46.06469,10.979506,579
SHAPE00123,46.064358,10.979209,580
SHAPE00123,46.06428,10.979173,581
SHAPE00123,46.064224,10.979164,582
SHAPE00123,46.06409,10.979169,583
SHAPE00123,46.063915,10.979177,584
SHAPE00123,46.063835,10.979155,585
SHAPE00123,46.06373,10.979096,586
SHAPE00123,46.06366,10.97906,587
SHAPE00123,46.062405,10.978263,588
SHAPE00123,46.062313,10.978219,589
SHAPE00123,46.062237,10.978191,590
SHAPE00123,46.062138,10.978157,591
SHAPE00123,46.061584,10.978043,592
SHAPE00123,46.061466,10.978025,593
SHAPE00123,46.061375,10.978029,594
SHAPE00123,46.061096,10.978126,595
SHAPE00123,46.06097,10.978123,596
SHAPE00123,46.06084,10.978111,597
SHAPE00123,46.06075,10.978086,598
SHAPE00123,46.060535,10.97798,599
SHAPE00123,46.060287,10.977809,600
SHAPE00123,46.06007,10.977654,601
SHAPE00123,46.059994,10.977597,602
SHAPE00123,46.05989,10.97755,603
SHAPE00123,46.05971,10.977476,604
SHAPE00123,46.05954,10.977412,605
SHAPE00123,46.059372,10.977316,606
SHAPE00123,46.059162,10.977177,607
SHAPE00123,46.05898,10.97702,608
SHAPE00123,46.05891,10.976961,609
SHAPE00123,46.05867,10.976734,610
SHAPE00123,46.058445,10.976425,611
SHAPE00123,46.058216,10.976072,612
SHAPE00123,46.05807,10.975785,613
SHAPE00123,46.05798,10.975549,614
SHAPE00123,46.057945,10.975414,615
SHAPE00123,46.05792,10.975252,616
SHAPE00123,46.057762,10.974134,617
SHAPE00123,46.057575,10.972714,618
SHAPE00123,46.057575,10.972596,619
SHAPE00123,46.05759,10.972458,620
SHAPE00123,46.05763,10.97235,621
SHAPE00123,46.05768,10.972253,622
SHAPE00123,46.057755,10.972185,623
SHAPE00123,46.05786,10.972131,624
SHAPE00123,46.057987,10.972095,625
SHAPE00123,46.058,10.972092,626
SHAPE00123,46.05809,10.972066,627
SHAPE00123,46.058178,10.972042,628
SHAPE00123,46.05826,10.971993,629
SHAPE00123,46.058277,10.971983,630
SHAPE00123,46.058323,10.971943,631
SHAPE00123,46.058376,10.971874,632
SHAPE00123,46.058426,10.971768,633
SHAPE00123,46.05846,10.971662,634
SHAPE00123,46.05848,10.971539,635
SHAPE00123,46.05849,10.971396,636
SHAPE00123,46.05848,10.971262,637
SHAPE00123,46.058437,10.971099,638
SHAPE00123,46.05838,10.970943,639
SHAPE00123,46.058285,10.970754,640
SHAPE00123,46.05819,10.970592,641
SHAPE00123,46.05735,10.969299,642
SHAPE00123,46.05702,10.968686,643
SHAPE00123,46.0563,10.96712,644
SHAPE00123,46.056274,10.967046,645
SHAPE00123,46.056263,10.966983,646
SHAPE00123,46.05634,10.965497,647
SHAPE00123,46.05634,10.965435,648
SHAPE00123,46.05634,10.965435,649
SHAPE00123,46.05636,10.964838,650
SHAPE00123,46.056366,10.964629,651
SHAPE00123,46.056355,10.964516,652
SHAPE00123,46.05632,10.964402,653
SHAPE00123,46.05625,10.964246,654
SHAPE00123,46.056007,10.963799,655
SHAPE00123,46.055546,10.962964,656
SHAPE00123,46.055477,10.962831,657
SHAPE00123,46.055443,10.962751,658
SHAPE00123,46.055363,10.962555,659
SHAPE00123,46.054646,10.960672,660
SHAPE00123,46.054455,10.960212,661
SHAPE00123,46.054356,10.959992,662
SHAPE00123,46.054043,10.95944,663
SHAPE00123,46.05399,10.959355,664
SHAPE00123,46.05393,10.959271,665
SHAPE00123,46.053875,10.959209,666
SHAPE00123,46.053806,10.959149,667
SHAPE00123,46.053707,10.959093,668
SHAPE00123,46.05355,10.95903,669
SHAPE00123,46.052444,10.958585,670
SHAPE00123,46.052006,10.958473,671
SHAPE00123,46.051716,10.958397,672
SHAPE00123,46.05163,10.958368,673
SHAPE00123,46.05157,10.958344,674
SHAPE00123,46.051476,10.958279,675
SHAPE00123,46.051388,10.958194,676
SHAPE00123,46.050743,10.957552,677
SHAPE00123,46.049908,10.956738,678
SHAPE00123,46.04976,10.956593,679
SHAPE00123,46.04958,10.956393,680
SHAPE00123,46.049496,10.956278,681
SHAPE00123,46.049442,10.956201,682
SHAPE00123,46.04924,10.955904,683
SHAPE00123,46.049004,10.955573,684
SHAPE00123,46.048126,10.954206,685
SHAPE00123,46.047813,10.953705,686
SHAPE00123,46.04751,10.953218,687
SHAPE00123,46.04737,10.952924,688
SHAPE00123,46.047318,10.952796,689
SHAPE00123,46.047276,10.952666,690
SHAPE00123,46.047256,10.952603,691
SHAPE00123,46.04721,10.952477,692
SHAPE00123,46.047146,10.952381,693
SHAPE00123,46.047165,10.952348,694
SHAPE00123,46.04717,10.952305,695
SHAPE00123,46.047157,10.952265,696
SHAPE00123,46.047134,10.952237,697
SHAPE00123,46.047104,10.952229,698
SHAPE00123,46.047077,10.952244,699
SHAPE00123,46.04706,10.952276,700
SHAPE00123,46.04705,10.952319,701
SHAPE00123,46.04696,10.952295,702
SHAPE00123,46.0467,10.952242,703
SHAPE00123,46.04663,10.952228,704
SHAPE00123,46.04639,10.952179,705
SHAPE00124,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE00124,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE00124,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE00124,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE00124,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE00124,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE00124,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE00124,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE00124,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE00124,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE00124,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE00124,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE00124,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE00124,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE00124,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE00124,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE00124,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE00124,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE00124,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE00124,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE00124,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE00124,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE00124,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE00124,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE00124,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE00124,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE00124,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE00124,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE00124,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE00124,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE00124,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE00124,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE00124,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE00124,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE00124,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE00124,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE00124,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE00124,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE00124,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE00124,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE00124,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE00124,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE00124,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE00124,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE00124,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE00124,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE00124,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE00124,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE00124,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE00124,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE00124,45.886547,11.033046,51
SHAPE00124,45.88652,11.033029,52
SHAPE00124,45.886436,11.033004,53
SHAPE00124,45.885876,11.032923,54
SHAPE00124,45.88559,11.032904,55
SHAPE00124,45.885193,11.032829,56
SHAPE00124,45.88485,11.032769,57
SHAPE00124,45.88482,11.032763,58
SHAPE00124,45.88468,11.032743,59
SHAPE00124,45.883747,11.032603,60
SHAPE00124,45.883595,11.032579,61
SHAPE00124,45.883205,11.032501,62
SHAPE00124,45.882553,11.032375,63
SHAPE00124,45.88221,11.032239,64
SHAPE00124,45.88198,11.032156,65
SHAPE00124,45.88148,11.031962,66
SHAPE00124,45.88135,11.031918,67
SHAPE00124,45.88135,11.031918,68
SHAPE00124,45.88116,11.031848,69
SHAPE00124,45.881077,11.031816,70
SHAPE00124,45.880924,11.031761,71
SHAPE00124,45.88081,11.031664,72
SHAPE00124,45.88076,11.031592,73
SHAPE00124,45.880737,11.031557,74
SHAPE00124,45.88071,11.031459,75
SHAPE00124,45.88066,11.031379,76
SHAPE00124,45.880596,11.031328,77
SHAPE00124,45.880524,11.031312,78
SHAPE00124,45.88045,11.031333,79
SHAPE00124,45.880405,11.031369,80
SHAPE00124,45.880367,11.031422,81
SHAPE00124,45.88034,11.031474,82
SHAPE00124,45.880325,11.031531,83
SHAPE00124,45.880207,11.031698,84
SHAPE00124,45.880096,11.031817,85
SHAPE00124,45.879917,11.031827,86
SHAPE00124,45.879005,11.031865,87
SHAPE00124,45.8779,11.031914,88
SHAPE00124,45.877346,11.031943,89
SHAPE00124,45.87708,11.031992,90
SHAPE00124,45.877052,11.031974,91
SHAPE00124,45.87702,11.031966,92
SHAPE00124,45.876995,11.031971,93
SHAPE00124,45.876965,11.031988,94
SHAPE00124,45.876617,11.032024,95
SHAPE00124,45.87649,11.032007,96
SHAPE00124,45.87592,11.031922,97
SHAPE00124,45.875862,11.031912,98
SHAPE00124,45.875793,11.0319,99
SHAPE00124,45.87561,11.031867,100
SHAPE00124,45.87561,11.031867,101
SHAPE00124,45.875328,11.031816,102
SHAPE00124,45.874523,11.03167,103
SHAPE00124,45.87383,11.031557,104
SHAPE00124,45.87321,11.03144,105
SHAPE00124,45.873108,11.031323,106
SHAPE00124,45.87301,11.031183,107
SHAPE00124,45.872993,11.031138,108
SHAPE00124,45.87297,11.0311,109
SHAPE00124,45.872944,11.031072,110
SHAPE00124,45.872883,11.03093,111
SHAPE00124,45.87284,11.030726,112
SHAPE00124,45.872845,11.030426,113
SHAPE00124,45.872833,11.029164,114
SHAPE00124,45.872856,11.0291,115
SHAPE00124,45.87286,11.029088,116
SHAPE00124,45.872864,11.029074,117
SHAPE00124,45.872868,11.029058,118
SHAPE00124,45.872864,11.029043,119
SHAPE00124,45.872864,11.029036,120
SHAPE00124,45.87286,11.029028,121
SHAPE00124,45.872856,11.029021,122
SHAPE00124,45.872826,11.028955,123
SHAPE00124,45.872818,11.028777,124
SHAPE00124,45.872795,11.027532,125
SHAPE00124,45.872784,11.026323,126
SHAPE00124,45.872776,11.02559,127
SHAPE00124,45.87276,11.024456,128
SHAPE00124,45.87276,11.024337,129
SHAPE00124,45.87276,11.024337,130
SHAPE00124,45.87276,11.02427,131
SHAPE00124,45.87275,11.023262,132
SHAPE00124,45.872746,11.022463,133
SHAPE00124,45.872734,11.022193,134
SHAPE00124,45.872715,11.021965,135
SHAPE00124,45.872684,11.021716,136
SHAPE00124,45.872646,11.021494,137
SHAPE00124,45.87259,11.021136,138
SHAPE00124,45.872574,11.020941,139
SHAPE00124,45.8726,11.020896,140
SHAPE00124,45.87262,11.020844,141
SHAPE00124,45.87264,11.020766,142
SHAPE00124,45.872643,11.020684,143
SHAPE00124,45.87263,11.020604,144
SHAPE00124,45.87261,11.020531,145
SHAPE00124,45.872574,11.020474,146
SHAPE00124,45.872536,11.02043,147
SHAPE00124,45.87249,11.020398,148
SHAPE00124,45.87244,11.020382,149
SHAPE00124,45.87241,11.02038,150
SHAPE00124,45.872375,11.020384,151
SHAPE00124,45.872295,11.020287,152
SHAPE00124,45.87218,11.02007,153
SHAPE00124,45.872032,11.019679,154
SHAPE00124,45.87181,11.019259,155
SHAPE00124,45.87164,11.019001,156
SHAPE00124,45.871197,11.018324,157
SHAPE00124,45.870937,11.017923,158
SHAPE00124,45.870556,11.017313,159
SHAPE00124,45.870506,11.017237,160
SHAPE00124,45.87019,11.016737,161
SHAPE00124,45.87019,11.016737,162
SHAPE00124,45.87015,11.016674,163
SHAPE00124,45.869053,11.014891,164
SHAPE00124,45.86887,11.014535,165
SHAPE00124,45.868813,11.014409,166
SHAPE00124,45.868813,11.014409,167
SHAPE00124,45.868565,11.013825,168
SHAPE00124,45.868443,11.01343,169
SHAPE00124,45.868423,11.013336,170
SHAPE00124,45.868393,11.013167,171
SHAPE00124,45.868378,11.01306,172
SHAPE00124,45.868374,11.01298,173
SHAPE00124,45.868374,11.01287,174
SHAPE00124,45.868385,11.012849,175
SHAPE00124,45.868404,11.012794,176
SHAPE00124,45.868412,11.012733,177
SHAPE00124,45.868404,11.012673,178
SHAPE00124,45.868385,11.012621,179
SHAPE00124,45.86836,11.012577,180
SHAPE00124,45.86832,11.012548,181
SHAPE00124,45.86828,11.012535,182
SHAPE00124,45.86824,11.01254,183
SHAPE00124,45.868187,11.012577,184
SHAPE00124,45.868122,11.012444,185
SHAPE00124,45.868,11.012141,186
SHAPE00124,45.867687,11.011245,187
SHAPE00124,45.867447,11.010715,188
SHAPE00124,45.867382,11.010588,189
SHAPE00124,45.86731,11.010462,190
SHAPE00124,45.86722,11.010305,191
SHAPE00124,45.866825,11.009671,192
SHAPE00124,45.86662,11.009332,193
SHAPE00124,45.86655,11.009212,194
SHAPE00124,45.86653,11.009176,195
SHAPE00124,45.866455,11.009021,196
SHAPE00124,45.866405,11.008918,197
SHAPE00124,45.866367,11.008828,198
SHAPE00124,45.866344,11.008743,199
SHAPE00124,45.86632,11.008604,200
SHAPE00124,45.86631,11.008471,201
SHAPE00124,45.86631,11.008412,202
SHAPE00124,45.86632,11.008353,203
SHAPE00124,45.86636,11.008236,204
SHAPE00124,45.866394,11.008195,205
SHAPE00124,45.86643,11.008146,206
SHAPE00124,45.86645,11.008092,207
SHAPE00124,45.866474,11.008034,208
SHAPE00124,45.86649,11.007971,209
SHAPE00124,45.866497,11.007906,210
SHAPE00124,45.866497,11.007839,211
SHAPE00124,45.866493,11.007773,212
SHAPE00124,45.86648,11.00771,213
SHAPE00124,45.866463,11.007649,214
SHAPE00124,45.86644,11.007593,215
SHAPE00124,45.86641,11.007542,216
SHAPE00124,45.866257,11.007278,217
SHAPE00124,45.865963,11.006845,218
SHAPE00124,45.865707,11.00649,219
SHAPE00124,45.865643,11.006384,220
SHAPE00124,45.865467,11.006092,221
SHAPE00124,45.865067,11.005326,222
SHAPE00124,45.864586,11.004451,223
SHAPE00124,45.86439,11.004167,224
SHAPE00124,45.86409,11.003729,225
SHAPE00124,45.86388,11.003442,226
SHAPE00124,45.863724,11.003276,227
SHAPE00124,45.863567,11.003156,228
SHAPE00124,45.8634,11.003058,229
SHAPE00124,45.862057,11.002366,230
SHAPE00124,45.861942,11.002218,231
SHAPE00124,45.861916,11.002181,232
SHAPE00124,45.861843,11.002032,233
SHAPE00124,45.86184,11.001966,234
SHAPE00124,45.861816,11.001905,235
SHAPE00124,45.86179,11.001855,236
SHAPE00124,45.861748,11.001818,237
SHAPE00124,45.861702,11.001698,238
SHAPE00124,45.861652,11.001554,239
SHAPE00124,45.86166,11.001488,240
SHAPE00124,45.861675,11.001422,241
SHAPE00124,45.861813,11.000912,242
SHAPE00124,45.861847,11.000805,243
SHAPE00124,45.861893,11.00068,244
SHAPE00124,45.86192,11.000616,245
SHAPE00124,45.86192,11.000616,246
SHAPE00124,45.862106,11.000177,247
SHAPE00124,45.86216,11.000036,248
SHAPE00124,45.862198,10.99994,249
SHAPE00124,45.86232,10.999634,250
SHAPE00124,45.86243,10.999344,251
SHAPE00124,45.862762,10.998434,252
SHAPE00124,45.862778,10.998383,253
SHAPE00124,45.86313,10.997467,254
SHAPE00124,45.86315,10.99741,255
SHAPE00124,45.86315,10.99741,256
SHAPE00124,45.863174,10.997345,257
SHAPE00124,45.863453,10.996586,258
SHAPE00124,45.863564,10.996232,259
SHAPE00124,45.86359,10.996122,260
SHAPE00124,45.86361,10.996001,261
SHAPE00124,45.86362,10.995779,262
SHAPE00124,45.863575,10.995526,263
SHAPE00124,45.863445,10.995214,264
SHAPE00124,45.86294,10.994555,265
SHAPE00124,45.86242,10.993843,266
SHAPE00124,45.86233,10.993752,267
SHAPE00124,45.86223,10.993675,268
SHAPE00124,45.86211,10.99361,269
SHAPE00124,45.862,10.993566,270
SHAPE00124,45.8619,10.993539,271
SHAPE00124,45.861805,10.993526,272
SHAPE00124,45.861534,10.993492,273
SHAPE00124,45.861454,10.993475,274
SHAPE00124,45.861435,10.993467,275
SHAPE00124,45.861374,10.993442,276
SHAPE00124,45.861248,10.993359,277
SHAPE00124,45.86115,10.993264,278
SHAPE00124,45.86112,10.993228,279
SHAPE00124,45.86109,10.993185,280
SHAPE00124,45.86103,10.993091,281
SHAPE00124,45.860455,10.991934,282
SHAPE00124,45.860188,10.991475,283
SHAPE00124,45.860146,10.991433,284
SHAPE00124,45.860046,10.991339,285
SHAPE00124,45.860046,10.991339,286
SHAPE00124,45.859882,10.991186,287
SHAPE00124,45.859047,10.990681,288
SHAPE00124,45.858788,10.990528,289
SHAPE00124,45.858765,10.990515,290
SHAPE00124,45.857136,10.989562,291
SHAPE00124,45.857094,10.989545,292
SHAPE00124,45.856945,10.989473,293
SHAPE00124,45.856632,10.989326,294
SHAPE00124,45.8566,10.989306,295
SHAPE00124,45.856346,10.989182,296
SHAPE00124,45.856052,10.989032,297
SHAPE00124,45.855923,10.988946,298
SHAPE00124,45.855797,10.988846,299
SHAPE00124,45.85575,10.988801,300
SHAPE00124,45.855705,10.988755,301
SHAPE00124,45.855637,10.988674,302
SHAPE00124,45.855614,10.988648,303
SHAPE00124,45.85559,10.988619,304
SHAPE00124,45.85554,10.988558,305
SHAPE00124,45.855522,10.988528,306
SHAPE00124,45.85539,10.988312,307
SHAPE00124,45.85516,10.987913,308
SHAPE00124,45.854893,10.98746,309
SHAPE00124,45.854813,10.987312,310
SHAPE00124,45.854748,10.987181,311
SHAPE00124,45.854664,10.986967,312
SHAPE00124,45.85458,10.986687,313
SHAPE00124,45.85457,10.986648,314
SHAPE00124,45.854504,10.986365,315
SHAPE00124,45.85447,10.986103,316
SHAPE00124,45.854393,10.985558,317
SHAPE00124,45.854324,10.98501,318
SHAPE00124,45.85421,10.984131,319
SHAPE00124,45.854168,10.983763,320
SHAPE00124,45.854137,10.983513,321
SHAPE00124,45.854103,10.983257,322
SHAPE00124,45.85409,10.983182,323
SHAPE00124,45.854034,10.982833,324
SHAPE00124,45.853985,10.982592,325
SHAPE00124,45.853947,10.982411,326
SHAPE00124,45.85389,10.982208,327
SHAPE00124,45.853806,10.981962,328
SHAPE00124,45.85378,10.981897,329
SHAPE00124,45.853706,10.981713,330
SHAPE00124,45.85369,10.981676,331
SHAPE00124,45.853683,10.981653,332
SHAPE00124,45.85347,10.981087,333
SHAPE00124,45.85326,10.980552,334
SHAPE00124,45.85321,10.980436,335
SHAPE00124,45.853165,10.980339,336
SHAPE00124,45.853085,10.980225,337
SHAPE00124,45.853,10.980123,338
SHAPE00124,45.852905,10.980041,339
SHAPE00124,45.85275,10.979929,340
SHAPE00124,45.852722,10.979916,341
SHAPE00124,45.85251,10.979799,342
SHAPE00124,45.852486,10.979788,343
SHAPE00124,45.85222,10.97963,344
SHAPE00124,45.852165,10.979592,345
SHAPE00124,45.852016,10.979497,346
SHAPE00124,45.85198,10.979467,347
SHAPE00124,45.851944,10.979437,348
SHAPE00124,45.851917,10.979406,349
SHAPE00124,45.851864,10.979337,350
SHAPE00124,45.851795,10.979223,351
SHAPE00124,45.851776,10.979195,352
SHAPE00124,45.85172,10.979114,353
SHAPE00124,45.851696,10.979068,354
SHAPE00124,45.851612,10.978929,355
SHAPE00124,45.851578,10.978865,356
SHAPE00124,45.851547,10.978811,357
SHAPE00124,45.851547,10.978811,358
SHAPE00124,45.851513,10.97875,359
SHAPE00124,45.85144,10.978605,360
SHAPE00124,45.851364,10.97849,361
SHAPE00124,45.85133,10.978433,362
SHAPE00124,45.851215,10.97825,363
SHAPE00124,45.85113,10.978104,364
SHAPE00124,45.851044,10.977944,365
SHAPE00124,45.851025,10.977909,366
SHAPE00124,45.850967,10.97781,367
SHAPE00124,45.850933,10.977731,368
SHAPE00124,45.850903,10.977644,369
SHAPE00124,45.850872,10.977503,370
SHAPE00124,45.850838,10.977284,371
SHAPE00124,45.850822,10.977093,372
SHAPE00124,45.850826,10.976871,373
SHAPE00124,45.850826,10.976856,374
SHAPE00124,45.850845,10.976643,375
SHAPE00124,45.85091,10.976217,376
SHAPE00124,45.851006,10.975455,377
SHAPE00124,45.851086,10.974838,378
SHAPE00124,45.851135,10.974593,379
SHAPE00124,45.8512,10.974352,380
SHAPE00124,45.85121,10.974316,381
SHAPE00124,45.851215,10.974275,382
SHAPE00124,45.851276,10.973703,383
SHAPE00124,45.851376,10.973235,384
SHAPE00124,45.851597,10.972616,385
SHAPE00124,45.85167,10.972445,386
SHAPE00124,45.851833,10.972049,387
SHAPE00124,45.851833,10.972049,388
SHAPE00124,45.852062,10.971505,389
SHAPE00124,45.85207,10.971484,390
SHAPE00124,45.852352,10.970753,391
SHAPE00124,45.852436,10.970543,392
SHAPE00124,45.85245,10.970508,393
SHAPE00124,45.852524,10.970325,394
SHAPE00124,45.85259,10.970149,395
SHAPE00124,45.85317,10.968691,396
SHAPE00124,45.853233,10.968545,397
SHAPE00124,45.85339,10.968103,398
SHAPE00124,45.853497,10.967813,399
SHAPE00124,45.853596,10.967516,400
SHAPE00124,45.853596,10.967516,401
SHAPE00124,45.853615,10.967465,402
SHAPE00124,45.853657,10.967273,403
SHAPE00124,45.853695,10.967096,404
SHAPE00124,45.85372,10.966764,405
SHAPE00124,45.853683,10.966064,406
SHAPE00124,45.85363,10.965144,407
SHAPE00124,45.85362,10.964933,408
SHAPE00124,45.853596,10.964272,409
SHAPE00124,45.85366,10.963554,410
SHAPE00124,45.85384,10.961973,411
SHAPE00124,45.853867,10.961433,412
SHAPE00124,45.85383,10.959575,413
SHAPE00124,45.853855,10.959114,414
SHAPE00124,45.85389,10.958848,415
SHAPE00124,45.853996,10.958323,416
SHAPE00124,45.854095,10.957947,417
SHAPE00124,45.854374,10.9571,418
SHAPE00124,45.854416,10.95695,419
SHAPE00124,45.854477,10.956726,420
SHAPE00124,45.854546,10.956408,421
SHAPE00124,45.854588,10.95607,422
SHAPE00124,45.854607,10.95586,423
SHAPE00124,45.854618,10.955782,424
SHAPE00124,45.854626,10.955687,425
SHAPE00124,45.854633,10.955513,426
SHAPE00124,45.854633,10.955343,427
SHAPE00124,45.854572,10.95482,428
SHAPE00124,45.854507,10.954373,429
SHAPE00124,45.8543,10.953075,430
SHAPE00124,45.854286,10.95293,431
SHAPE00124,45.854282,10.952789,432
SHAPE00124,45.85428,10.952622,433
SHAPE00124,45.854282,10.952456,434
SHAPE00124,45.85431,10.952085,435
SHAPE00124,45.854443,10.951062,436
SHAPE00124,45.85467,10.949212,437
SHAPE00124,45.85467,10.949212,438
SHAPE00124,45.854675,10.949173,439
SHAPE00124,45.85503,10.946424,440
SHAPE00124,45.85503,10.946424,441
SHAPE00124,45.855038,10.946356,442
SHAPE00124,45.85505,10.946228,443
SHAPE00124,45.855484,10.942694,444
SHAPE00124,45.855503,10.94252,445
SHAPE00124,45.855515,10.942365,446
SHAPE00124,45.85551,10.942232,447
SHAPE00124,45.85551,10.942085,448
SHAPE00124,45.8555,10.941931,449
SHAPE00124,45.85548,10.941798,450
SHAPE00124,45.855453,10.941666,451
SHAPE00124,45.85539,10.941403,452
SHAPE00124,45.8553,10.941089,453
SHAPE00124,45.854767,10.939178,454
SHAPE00124,45.854485,10.93822,455
SHAPE00124,45.85424,10.937426,456
SHAPE00124,45.85422,10.937328,457
SHAPE00124,45.85421,10.937227,458
SHAPE00124,45.854164,10.936876,459
SHAPE00124,45.854145,10.936511,460
SHAPE00124,45.854153,10.93635,461
SHAPE00124,45.85418,10.936179,462
SHAPE00124,45.854267,10.935736,463
SHAPE00124,45.854446,10.934974,464
SHAPE00124,45.854538,10.934559,465
SHAPE00124,45.854546,10.934518,466
SHAPE00124,45.85463,10.93414,467
SHAPE00124,45.854652,10.934036,468
SHAPE00124,45.85484,10.933211,469
SHAPE00124,45.854893,10.932967,470
SHAPE00124,45.854965,10.932694,471
SHAPE00124,45.85504,10.932456,472
SHAPE00124,45.855106,10.932283,473
SHAPE00124,45.85515,10.932216,474
SHAPE00124,45.855186,10.932206,475
SHAPE00124,45.85522,10.932187,476
SHAPE00124,45.855255,10.932158,477
SHAPE00124,45.855286,10.932122,478
SHAPE00124,45.855362,10.932101,479
SHAPE00124,45.855488,10.932125,480
SHAPE00124,45.855614,10.932152,481
SHAPE00124,45.855747,10.932211,482
SHAPE00124,45.855747,10.932211,483
SHAPE00124,45.855785,10.932227,484
SHAPE00124,45.856026,10.932335,485
SHAPE00124,45.856064,10.932347,486
SHAPE00124,45.856102,10.932349,487
SHAPE00124,45.85616,10.932343,488
SHAPE00124,45.856197,10.932337,489
SHAPE00124,45.856236,10.932326,490
SHAPE00124,45.856262,10.93231,491
SHAPE00124,45.85629,10.932287,492
SHAPE00124,45.856327,10.932252,493
SHAPE00124,45.856358,10.932219,494
SHAPE00124,45.856396,10.932167,495
SHAPE00124,45.85644,10.932071,496
SHAPE00124,45.85647,10.931968,497
SHAPE00124,45.85669,10.930833,498
SHAPE00124,45.856705,10.930793,499
SHAPE00124,45.856728,10.930757,500
SHAPE00124,45.85674,10.930741,501
SHAPE00124,45.856754,10.930731,502
SHAPE00124,45.856773,10.930724,503
SHAPE00124,45.856796,10.930723,504
SHAPE00124,45.856815,10.930726,505
SHAPE00124,45.856834,10.930733,506
SHAPE00124,45.85685,10.930748,507
SHAPE00124,45.85686,10.930775,508
SHAPE00124,45.85688,10.930831,509
SHAPE00124,45.856884,10.930873,510
SHAPE00124,45.85688,10.930914,511
SHAPE00124,45.856846,10.931059,512
SHAPE00124,45.85682,10.931188,513
SHAPE00124,45.856796,10.931294,514
SHAPE00124,45.856792,10.931323,515
SHAPE00124,45.856785,10.931384,516
SHAPE00124,45.856777,10.931446,517
SHAPE00124,45.856773,10.931494,518
SHAPE00124,45.856773,10.931766,519
SHAPE00124,45.85679,10.931857,520
SHAPE00124,45.8568,10.931941,521
SHAPE00124,45.85684,10.932112,522
SHAPE00124,45.85694,10.932482,523
SHAPE00124,45.857105,10.93309,524
SHAPE00124,45.857243,10.933578,525
SHAPE00124,45.85727,10.933707,526
SHAPE00124,45.857285,10.933818,527
SHAPE00124,45.857292,10.933963,528
SHAPE00124,45.85729,10.934351,529
SHAPE00124,45.85729,10.934479,530
SHAPE00124,45.857285,10.934886,531
SHAPE00124,45.857277,10.935005,532
SHAPE00124,45.857273,10.935078,533
SHAPE00124,45.85726,10.935173,534
SHAPE00124,45.85718,10.935545,535
SHAPE00124,45.857174,10.935588,536
SHAPE00124,45.857155,10.935678,537
SHAPE00124,45.857147,10.935777,538
SHAPE00124,45.857132,10.936926,539
SHAPE00124,45.85714,10.937219,540
SHAPE00124,45.857136,10.93748,541
SHAPE00124,45.857132,10.93779,542
SHAPE00124,45.857143,10.937999,543
SHAPE00124,45.857174,10.938249,544
SHAPE00124,45.857258,10.938768,545
SHAPE00124,45.85727,10.938903,546
SHAPE00124,45.857277,10.939038,547
SHAPE00124,45.857338,10.940188,548
SHAPE00124,45.857334,10.940375,549
SHAPE00124,45.857304,10.940496,550
SHAPE00124,45.857254,10.94061,551
SHAPE00124,45.857075,10.940899,552
SHAPE00124,45.856884,10.941193,553
SHAPE00124,45.85682,10.941335,554
SHAPE00124,45.85679,10.941435,555
SHAPE00124,45.85677,10.941518,556
SHAPE00124,45.856647,10.942079,557
SHAPE00124,45.85653,10.942719,558
SHAPE00124,45.856506,10.942878,559
SHAPE00124,45.856506,10.942955,560
SHAPE00124,45.856506,10.942994,561
SHAPE00124,45.85651,10.943016,562
SHAPE00124,45.856518,10.943033,563
SHAPE00124,45.85653,10.94305,564
SHAPE00124,45.856552,10.943069,565
SHAPE00124,45.856567,10.943076,566
SHAPE00124,45.856586,10.943085,567
SHAPE00124,45.856606,10.943082,568
SHAPE00124,45.85662,10.943071,569
SHAPE00124,45.856636,10.943057,570
SHAPE00124,45.85665,10.943034,571
SHAPE00124,45.856663,10.943013,572
SHAPE00124,45.856678,10.942981,573
SHAPE00124,45.856766,10.942723,574
SHAPE00124,45.856846,10.942468,575
SHAPE00124,45.85694,10.942196,576
SHAPE00124,45.857037,10.942011,577
SHAPE00124,45.857384,10.941506,578
SHAPE00124,45.857735,10.94099,579
SHAPE00124,45.85783,10.940846,580
SHAPE00124,45.857883,10.940717,581
SHAPE00124,45.857937,10.940554,582
SHAPE00124,45.857964,10.940355,583
SHAPE00124,45.85796,10.939878,584
SHAPE00124,45.857937,10.939374,585
SHAPE00124,45.857933,10.939123,586
SHAPE00124,45.85795,10.939002,587
SHAPE00124,45.857975,10.9389,588
SHAPE00124,45.858086,10.93834,589
SHAPE00124,45.858128,10.938126,590
SHAPE00124,45.85825,10.937845,591
SHAPE00124,45.858368,10.937715,592
SHAPE00124,45.85853,10.937656,593
SHAPE00124,45.858814,10.937708,594
SHAPE00124,45.859005,10.937684,595
SHAPE00124,45.85914,10.937528,596
SHAPE00124,45.859245,10.937312,597
SHAPE00124,45.859356,10.937023,598
SHAPE00124,45.8595,10.936636,599
SHAPE00124,45.859543,10.936528,600
SHAPE00124,45.85966,10.936319,601
SHAPE00124,45.8598,10.936145,602
SHAPE00124,45.859997,10.936067,603
SHAPE00124,45.86012,10.936101,604
SHAPE00124,45.86021,10.936192,605
SHAPE00124,45.86031,10.936376,606
SHAPE00124,45.860348,10.936584,607
SHAPE00124,45.860397,10.937044,608
SHAPE00124,45.860447,10.937187,609
SHAPE00124,45.860535,10.937293,610
SHAPE00124,45.860653,10.937365,611
SHAPE00124,45.860714,10.93737,612
SHAPE00124,45.860714,10.93737,613
SHAPE00124,45.86074,10.937372,614
SHAPE00124,45.86115,10.9373,615
SHAPE00124,45.86121,10.937363,616
SHAPE00124,45.8612,10.937508,617
SHAPE00124,45.861134,10.93759,618
SHAPE00124,45.860645,10.937898,619
SHAPE00124,45.860588,10.937934,620
SHAPE00124,45.860443,10.938032,621
SHAPE00124,45.8604,10.938073,622
SHAPE00124,45.860283,10.938196,623
SHAPE00124,45.860207,10.938346,624
SHAPE00124,45.860004,10.938825,625
SHAPE00124,45.859917,10.938965,626
SHAPE00124,45.85973,10.939162,627
SHAPE00124,45.859665,10.939294,628
SHAPE00124,45.859695,10.93936,629
SHAPE00124,45.859756,10.939402,630
SHAPE00124,45.859867,10.939391,631
SHAPE00124,45.86,10.939297,632
SHAPE00124,45.86013,10.93921,633
SHAPE00124,45.860332,10.939128,634
SHAPE00124,45.860966,10.939064,635
SHAPE00124,45.861183,10.938861,636
SHAPE00124,45.861286,10.938773,637
SHAPE00124,45.861347,10.938627,638
SHAPE00124,45.86159,10.938121,639
SHAPE00124,45.86181,10.937861,640
SHAPE00124,45.86203,10.937646,641
SHAPE00124,45.86216,10.937577,642
SHAPE00124,45.86227,10.937571,643
SHAPE00124,45.86244,10.937606,644
SHAPE00124,45.862625,10.93774,645
SHAPE00124,45.862823,10.937914,646
SHAPE00124,45.86329,10.938239,647
SHAPE00124,45.86344,10.938295,648
SHAPE00124,45.863533,10.938314,649
SHAPE00124,45.863518,10.938408,650
SHAPE00124,45.863483,10.938423,651
SHAPE00124,45.863235,10.938348,652
SHAPE00124,45.863056,10.938232,653
SHAPE00124,45.862988,10.938179,654
SHAPE00124,45.86295,10.938172,655
SHAPE00124,45.86292,10.93819,656
SHAPE00124,45.862923,10.938232,657
SHAPE00124,45.862953,10.938354,658
SHAPE00124,45.863075,10.938619,659
SHAPE00124,45.863087,10.938716,660
SHAPE00124,45.863052,10.938738,661
SHAPE00124,45.863346,10.939017,662
SHAPE00124,45.86343,10.939089,663
SHAPE00124,45.863537,10.939129,664
SHAPE00124,45.863976,10.939195,665
SHAPE00124,45.864113,10.939243,666
SHAPE00124,45.86418,10.939236,667
SHAPE00124,45.864285,10.939153,668
SHAPE00124,45.864403,10.938944,669
SHAPE00124,45.864487,10.938822,670
SHAPE00124,45.864555,10.938752,671
SHAPE00124,45.864655,10.938734,672
SHAPE00124,45.86479,10.938769,673
SHAPE00124,45.865086,10.938918,674
SHAPE00124,45.865242,10.938925,675
SHAPE00124,45.865345,10.93898,676
SHAPE00124,45.865402,10.939022,677
SHAPE00124,45.865463,10.939106,678
SHAPE00124,45.8655,10.939159,679
SHAPE00124,45.865536,10.939166,680
SHAPE00124,45.86566,10.939104,681
SHAPE00124,45.865738,10.939084,682
SHAPE00124,45.86579,10.939084,683
SHAPE00124,45.865875,10.939156,684
SHAPE00124,45.86597,10.939278,685
SHAPE00124,45.866035,10.939399,686
SHAPE00124,45.866085,10.93947,687
SHAPE00124,45.866154,10.939527,688
SHAPE00124,45.86626,10.939391,689
SHAPE00124,45.86639,10.939174,690
SHAPE00124,45.866463,10.938985,691
SHAPE00124,45.866516,10.938778,692
SHAPE00124,45.866528,10.938543,693
SHAPE00124,45.86654,10.938474,694
SHAPE00124,45.86656,10.938434,695
SHAPE00124,45.866684,10.938266,696
SHAPE00124,45.866802,10.938151,697
SHAPE00124,45.86684,10.938115,698
SHAPE00124,45.866913,10.938033,699
SHAPE00124,45.866936,10.937948,700
SHAPE00124,45.866943,10.937838,701
SHAPE00124,45.86693,10.9377,702
SHAPE00124,45.86686,10.937518,703
SHAPE00124,45.86686,10.937468,704
SHAPE00124,45.866867,10.937415,705
SHAPE00124,45.866882,10.937344,706
SHAPE00124,45.86698,10.937393,707
SHAPE00124,45.86706,10.937417,708
SHAPE00124,45.86718,10.937415,709
SHAPE00124,45.867374,10.93733,710
SHAPE00124,45.867542,10.937201,711
SHAPE00124,45.867714,10.937124,712
SHAPE00124,45.867817,10.9371,713
SHAPE00124,45.867954,10.9371,714
SHAPE00124,45.868374,10.937117,715
SHAPE00124,45.868504,10.937128,716
SHAPE00124,45.868595,10.937158,717
SHAPE00124,45.868668,10.937201,718
SHAPE00124,45.868702,10.937295,719
SHAPE00124,45.8687,10.937387,720
SHAPE00124,45.868668,10.937474,721
SHAPE00124,45.868614,10.937488,722
SHAPE00124,45.86858,10.937696,723
SHAPE00124,45.86865,10.937807,724
SHAPE00124,45.868675,10.937874,725
SHAPE00124,45.86872,10.938002,726
SHAPE00124,45.868763,10.938098,727
SHAPE00124,45.868866,10.938281,728
SHAPE00124,45.868904,10.938314,729
SHAPE00124,45.868904,10.938314,730
SHAPE00124,45.868866,10.938281,731
SHAPE00124,45.868763,10.938098,732
SHAPE00124,45.86872,10.938002,733
SHAPE00124,45.868675,10.937874,734
SHAPE00124,45.86865,10.937807,735
SHAPE00124,45.868668,10.937474,736
SHAPE00124,45.868614,10.937488,737
SHAPE00124,45.868576,10.937497,738
SHAPE00124,45.868443,10.937464,739
SHAPE00124,45.868362,10.93742,740
SHAPE00124,45.868282,10.937391,741
SHAPE00124,45.868206,10.937396,742
SHAPE00124,45.868126,10.93745,743
SHAPE00124,45.867752,10.93791,744
SHAPE00124,45.867683,10.938045,745
SHAPE00124,45.867645,10.9382,746
SHAPE00124,45.867638,10.938326,747
SHAPE00124,45.86766,10.938471,748
SHAPE00124,45.867718,10.938652,749
SHAPE00124,45.867897,10.939041,750
SHAPE00124,45.868015,10.939303,751
SHAPE00124,45.86806,10.939421,752
SHAPE00124,45.86813,10.939548,753
SHAPE00124,45.868046,10.939723,754
SHAPE00124,45.86798,10.939816,755
SHAPE00124,45.867886,10.939959,756
SHAPE00124,45.86787,10.93998,757
SHAPE00124,45.86787,10.93998,758
SHAPE00124,45.867794,10.940102,759
SHAPE00124,45.867733,10.940291,760
SHAPE00124,45.86769,10.940582,761
SHAPE00124,45.86755,10.942214,762
SHAPE00124,45.867496,10.942677,763
SHAPE00124,45.86749,10.942719,764
SHAPE00124,45.86747,10.942834,765
SHAPE00124,45.867447,10.942968,766
SHAPE00124,45.867455,10.943069,767
SHAPE00124,45.867496,10.943144,768
SHAPE00124,45.867554,10.943169,769
SHAPE00124,45.86761,10.943171,770
SHAPE00124,45.867657,10.943118,771
SHAPE00124,45.867695,10.943004,772
SHAPE00124,45.86771,10.942889,773
SHAPE00124,45.86775,10.942531,774
SHAPE00124,45.867798,10.942422,775
SHAPE00124,45.86789,10.942327,776
SHAPE00124,45.867966,10.942291,777
SHAPE00124,45.868122,10.942244,778
SHAPE00124,45.868416,10.942128,779
SHAPE00124,45.868813,10.942027,780
SHAPE00124,45.868885,10.942028,781
SHAPE00124,45.868942,10.942068,782
SHAPE00124,45.86897,10.942151,783
SHAPE00124,45.868954,10.942244,784
SHAPE00124,45.868904,10.942298,785
SHAPE00124,45.868755,10.942309,786
SHAPE00124,45.868706,10.942327,787
SHAPE00124,45.868607,10.942422,788
SHAPE00124,45.868603,10.942431,789
SHAPE00124,45.86858,10.942503,790
SHAPE00124,45.868553,10.942585,791
SHAPE00124,45.86829,10.943613,792
SHAPE00124,45.868267,10.943648,793
SHAPE00124,45.86821,10.943741,794
SHAPE00124,45.868057,10.943991,795
SHAPE00124,45.867973,10.944347,796
SHAPE00124,45.867836,10.945471,797
SHAPE00124,45.867817,10.945598,798
SHAPE00124,45.867783,10.945701,799
SHAPE00124,45.867733,10.945761,800
SHAPE00124,45.86769,10.94579,801
SHAPE00124,45.867638,10.945798,802
SHAPE00124,45.866974,10.945662,803
SHAPE00124,45.866905,10.945657,804
SHAPE00124,45.866837,10.945689,805
SHAPE00124,45.866783,10.945747,806
SHAPE00124,45.866753,10.945845,807
SHAPE00124,45.86672,10.946158,808
SHAPE00124,45.86675,10.946432,809
SHAPE00124,45.866848,10.946671,810
SHAPE00124,45.86704,10.946985,811
SHAPE00124,45.867157,10.947225,812
SHAPE00124,45.86723,10.947471,813
SHAPE00124,45.867264,10.947754,814
SHAPE00124,45.867306,10.948089,815
SHAPE00124,45.86732,10.948508,816
SHAPE00124,45.867306,10.948721,817
SHAPE00124,45.86724,10.948856,818
SHAPE00124,45.867104,10.948885,819
SHAPE00124,45.866344,10.948817,820
SHAPE00124,45.86557,10.948972,821
SHAPE00124,45.86534,10.949086,822
SHAPE00124,45.865158,10.949294,823
SHAPE00124,45.865044,10.949445,824
SHAPE00124,45.864933,10.949604,825
SHAPE00124,45.864803,10.94981,826
SHAPE00124,45.864723,10.949941,827
SHAPE00124,45.864613,10.950085,828
SHAPE00124,45.864613,10.950085,829
SHAPE00124,45.86451,10.950213,830
SHAPE00124,45.86442,10.950795,831
SHAPE00124,45.86444,10.951122,832
SHAPE00124,45.86449,10.95124,833
SHAPE00124,45.864582,10.951261,834
SHAPE00124,45.86474,10.951133,835
SHAPE00124,45.864906,10.950932,836
SHAPE00124,45.865044,10.950899,837
SHAPE00124,45.865173,10.950935,838
SHAPE00124,45.865246,10.951056,839
SHAPE00124,45.865314,10.951537,840
SHAPE00124,45.865406,10.951802,841
SHAPE00124,45.866024,10.952921,842
SHAPE00124,45.86633,10.953254,843
SHAPE00124,45.866634,10.953539,844
SHAPE00124,45.866634,10.953539,845
SHAPE00124,45.866722,10.95362,846
SHAPE00124,45.866863,10.953754,847
SHAPE00124,45.866962,10.953979,848
SHAPE00124,45.86698,10.954293,849
SHAPE00124,45.86689,10.954682,850
SHAPE00124,45.866764,10.955087,851
SHAPE00124,45.866604,10.955352,852
SHAPE00124,45.866493,10.955576,853
SHAPE00124,45.86617,10.956489,854
SHAPE00124,45.865856,10.956964,855
SHAPE00124,45.8655,10.95806,856
SHAPE00124,45.865303,10.958908,857
SHAPE00124,45.865215,10.959826,858
SHAPE00124,45.865276,10.960719,859
SHAPE00124,45.8654,10.961062,860
SHAPE00124,45.865414,10.961205,861
SHAPE00124,45.865414,10.96168,862
SHAPE00124,45.865425,10.961968,863
SHAPE00124,45.86543,10.962061,864
SHAPE00124,45.865448,10.962236,865
SHAPE00124,45.865456,10.962518,866
SHAPE00124,45.865494,10.962705,867
SHAPE00124,45.865475,10.962721,868
SHAPE00124,45.865475,10.962721,869
SHAPE00124,45.865494,10.962705,870
SHAPE00124,45.865456,10.962518,871
SHAPE00124,45.865448,10.962236,872
SHAPE00124,45.86543,10.962061,873
SHAPE00124,45.865425,10.961968,874
SHAPE00124,45.865414,10.96168,875
SHAPE00124,45.865414,10.961205,876
SHAPE00124,45.8654,10.961062,877
SHAPE00124,45.865276,10.960719,878
SHAPE00124,45.865215,10.959826,879
SHAPE00124,45.865303,10.958908,880
SHAPE00124,45.8655,10.95806,881
SHAPE00124,45.865856,10.956964,882
SHAPE00124,45.86617,10.956489,883
SHAPE00124,45.866493,10.955576,884
SHAPE00124,45.866604,10.955352,885
SHAPE00124,45.866764,10.955087,886
SHAPE00124,45.86689,10.954682,887
SHAPE00124,45.86698,10.954293,888
SHAPE00124,45.866962,10.953979,889
SHAPE00124,45.866863,10.953754,890
SHAPE00124,45.866722,10.95362,891
SHAPE00124,45.866634,10.953539,892
SHAPE00124,45.866516,10.953429,893
SHAPE00124,45.866516,10.953429,894
SHAPE00124,45.86633,10.953254,895
SHAPE00124,45.866024,10.952921,896
SHAPE00124,45.865406,10.951802,897
SHAPE00124,45.865314,10.951537,898
SHAPE00124,45.865246,10.951056,899
SHAPE00124,45.865173,10.950935,900
SHAPE00124,45.865044,10.950899,901
SHAPE00124,45.864906,10.950932,902
SHAPE00124,45.86474,10.951133,903
SHAPE00124,45.864582,10.951261,904
SHAPE00124,45.86449,10.95124,905
SHAPE00124,45.86444,10.951122,906
SHAPE00124,45.86442,10.950795,907
SHAPE00124,45.86451,10.950213,908
SHAPE00124,45.864502,10.950229,909
SHAPE00124,45.864502,10.950229,910
SHAPE00124,45.86451,10.950213,911
SHAPE00124,45.864723,10.949941,912
SHAPE00124,45.864803,10.94981,913
SHAPE00124,45.864933,10.949604,914
SHAPE00124,45.865044,10.949445,915
SHAPE00124,45.865158,10.949294,916
SHAPE00124,45.86534,10.949086,917
SHAPE00124,45.86557,10.948972,918
SHAPE00124,45.866344,10.948817,919
SHAPE00124,45.867104,10.948885,920
SHAPE00124,45.86724,10.948856,921
SHAPE00124,45.867306,10.948721,922
SHAPE00124,45.86732,10.948508,923
SHAPE00124,45.867306,10.948089,924
SHAPE00124,45.867264,10.947754,925
SHAPE00124,45.86723,10.947471,926
SHAPE00124,45.867157,10.947225,927
SHAPE00124,45.86704,10.946985,928
SHAPE00124,45.866848,10.946671,929
SHAPE00124,45.86675,10.946432,930
SHAPE00124,45.86672,10.946158,931
SHAPE00124,45.866753,10.945845,932
SHAPE00124,45.866783,10.945747,933
SHAPE00124,45.866837,10.945689,934
SHAPE00124,45.866905,10.945657,935
SHAPE00124,45.866974,10.945662,936
SHAPE00124,45.867638,10.945798,937
SHAPE00124,45.86769,10.94579,938
SHAPE00124,45.867733,10.945761,939
SHAPE00124,45.867783,10.945701,940
SHAPE00124,45.867817,10.945598,941
SHAPE00124,45.867836,10.945471,942
SHAPE00124,45.867973,10.944347,943
SHAPE00124,45.868057,10.943991,944
SHAPE00124,45.86821,10.943741,945
SHAPE00124,45.868267,10.943648,946
SHAPE00124,45.86829,10.943613,947
SHAPE00124,45.868553,10.942585,948
SHAPE00124,45.86858,10.942503,949
SHAPE00124,45.868603,10.942431,950
SHAPE00124,45.868607,10.942422,951
SHAPE00124,45.868706,10.942327,952
SHAPE00124,45.868755,10.942309,953
SHAPE00124,45.868904,10.942298,954
SHAPE00124,45.868954,10.942244,955
SHAPE00124,45.86897,10.942151,956
SHAPE00124,45.868942,10.942068,957
SHAPE00124,45.868885,10.942028,958
SHAPE00124,45.868813,10.942027,959
SHAPE00124,45.868416,10.942128,960
SHAPE00124,45.868122,10.942244,961
SHAPE00124,45.867966,10.942291,962
SHAPE00124,45.86789,10.942327,963
SHAPE00124,45.867798,10.942422,964
SHAPE00124,45.86775,10.942531,965
SHAPE00124,45.86771,10.942889,966
SHAPE00124,45.867695,10.943004,967
SHAPE00124,45.867657,10.943118,968
SHAPE00124,45.86761,10.943171,969
SHAPE00124,45.867554,10.943169,970
SHAPE00124,45.867496,10.943144,971
SHAPE00124,45.867455,10.943069,972
SHAPE00124,45.867447,10.942968,973
SHAPE00124,45.86747,10.942834,974
SHAPE00124,45.86749,10.942719,975
SHAPE00124,45.867496,10.942677,976
SHAPE00124,45.86755,10.942214,977
SHAPE00124,45.86769,10.940582,978
SHAPE00124,45.867733,10.940291,979
SHAPE00124,45.867794,10.940102,980
SHAPE00124,45.86787,10.93998,981
SHAPE00124,45.867886,10.939959,982
SHAPE00124,45.86792,10.939906,983
SHAPE00124,45.86792,10.939906,984
SHAPE00124,45.86798,10.939816,985
SHAPE00124,45.868046,10.939723,986
SHAPE00124,45.86813,10.939548,987
SHAPE00124,45.86838,10.93984,988
SHAPE00124,45.868477,10.939989,989
SHAPE00124,45.868526,10.940176,990
SHAPE00124,45.868565,10.940416,991
SHAPE00124,45.868614,10.940742,992
SHAPE00124,45.86867,10.940974,993
SHAPE00124,45.86874,10.941098,994
SHAPE00124,45.86884,10.941214,995
SHAPE00124,45.869247,10.941558,996
SHAPE00124,45.869453,10.941685,997
SHAPE00124,45.8697,10.94174,998
SHAPE00124,45.87033,10.94178,999
SHAPE00124,45.870617,10.941799,1000
SHAPE00124,45.870834,10.941698,1001
SHAPE00124,45.870937,10.941621,1002
SHAPE00124,45.87105,10.941463,1003
SHAPE00124,45.87112,10.941284,1004
SHAPE00124,45.871166,10.941073,1005
SHAPE00124,45.871174,10.940864,1006
SHAPE00124,45.87104,10.939761,1007
SHAPE00124,45.871025,10.939585,1008
SHAPE00124,45.87102,10.939403,1009
SHAPE00124,45.87104,10.939214,1010
SHAPE00124,45.87109,10.93902,1011
SHAPE00124,45.871326,10.938349,1012
SHAPE00124,45.871445,10.93802,1013
SHAPE00124,45.871574,10.937727,1014
SHAPE00124,45.871635,10.937629,1015
SHAPE00124,45.871704,10.937532,1016
SHAPE00124,45.871845,10.937395,1017
SHAPE00124,45.872,10.93728,1018
SHAPE00124,45.87216,10.937186,1019
SHAPE00124,45.872307,10.93712,1020
SHAPE00124,45.872986,10.936887,1021
SHAPE00124,45.873093,10.936836,1022
SHAPE00124,45.873188,10.936746,1023
SHAPE00124,45.873245,10.936593,1024
SHAPE00124,45.873257,10.93646,1025
SHAPE00124,45.873245,10.936309,1026
SHAPE00124,45.873234,10.936276,1027
SHAPE00124,45.87319,10.936158,1028
SHAPE00124,45.873085,10.935997,1029
SHAPE00124,45.872955,10.935824,1030
SHAPE00124,45.87287,10.935742,1031
SHAPE00124,45.872738,10.935668,1032
SHAPE00124,45.872314,10.935575,1033
SHAPE00124,45.872116,10.935434,1034
SHAPE00124,45.87195,10.935219,1035
SHAPE00124,45.871674,10.93485,1036
SHAPE00124,45.87156,10.934687,1037
SHAPE00124,45.871437,10.934484,1038
SHAPE00124,45.87096,10.933263,1039
SHAPE00124,45.8709,10.933137,1040
SHAPE00124,45.870815,10.932998,1041
SHAPE00124,45.870678,10.932795,1042
SHAPE00124,45.870632,10.932728,1043
SHAPE00124,45.870605,10.93265,1044
SHAPE00124,45.870605,10.932577,1045
SHAPE00124,45.870617,10.932512,1046
SHAPE00124,45.87065,10.932467,1047
SHAPE00124,45.870693,10.932449,1048
SHAPE00124,45.870754,10.932456,1049
SHAPE00124,45.87081,10.932479,1050
SHAPE00124,45.87092,10.932559,1051
SHAPE00124,45.871227,10.932822,1052
SHAPE00124,45.871326,10.932938,1053
SHAPE00124,45.871517,10.933367,1054
SHAPE00124,45.87156,10.933403,1055
SHAPE00124,45.87161,10.933426,1056
SHAPE00124,45.871655,10.933429,1057
SHAPE00124,45.871708,10.933369,1058
SHAPE00124,45.87173,10.933297,1059
SHAPE00124,45.87171,10.933168,1060
SHAPE00124,45.871098,10.931767,1061
SHAPE00124,45.871048,10.931602,1062
SHAPE00124,45.871014,10.931448,1063
SHAPE00124,45.871006,10.931272,1064
SHAPE00124,45.871025,10.931125,1065
SHAPE00124,45.87107,10.930932,1066
SHAPE00124,45.87117,10.930737,1067
SHAPE00124,45.871273,10.930646,1068
SHAPE00124,45.87142,10.930603,1069
SHAPE00124,45.871983,10.93051,1070
SHAPE00124,45.872135,10.930462,1071
SHAPE00124,45.87224,10.930395,1072
SHAPE00124,45.872353,10.930285,1073
SHAPE00124,45.872463,10.930085,1074
SHAPE00124,45.872623,10.929693,1075
SHAPE00124,45.87273,10.929341,1076
SHAPE00124,45.872753,10.929173,1077
SHAPE00124,45.872753,10.929038,1078
SHAPE00124,45.872753,10.92899,1079
SHAPE00124,45.872757,10.928842,1080
SHAPE00124,45.87277,10.92874,1081
SHAPE00124,45.872818,10.928677,1082
SHAPE00124,45.872875,10.928667,1083
SHAPE00124,45.872932,10.928691,1084
SHAPE00124,45.87298,10.928752,1085
SHAPE00124,45.873013,10.928853,1086
SHAPE00124,45.87302,10.928878,1087
SHAPE00124,45.873184,10.929796,1088
SHAPE00124,45.873253,10.930151,1089
SHAPE00124,45.873383,10.930405,1090
SHAPE00124,45.873528,10.930592,1091
SHAPE00124,45.8736,10.93064,1092
SHAPE00124,45.87413,10.930993,1093
SHAPE00124,45.87444,10.931227,1094
SHAPE00124,45.874634,10.931414,1095
SHAPE00124,45.8747,10.931487,1096
SHAPE00124,45.87483,10.93163,1097
SHAPE00124,45.875378,10.93223,1098
SHAPE00124,45.875793,10.932676,1099
SHAPE00124,45.87621,10.933127,1100
SHAPE00124,45.87649,10.933434,1101
SHAPE00124,45.87711,10.93408,1102
SHAPE00124,45.87722,10.9342,1103
SHAPE00124,45.87722,10.9342,1104
SHAPE00124,45.877346,10.934339,1105
SHAPE00124,45.87744,10.934441,1106
SHAPE00124,45.877483,10.934834,1107
SHAPE00124,45.877495,10.934972,1108
SHAPE00124,45.877644,10.935148,1109
SHAPE00124,45.877716,10.935247,1110
SHAPE00124,45.877777,10.935377,1111
SHAPE00124,45.877853,10.935489,1112
SHAPE00124,45.877945,10.935588,1113
SHAPE00124,45.87813,10.935702,1114
SHAPE00124,45.878216,10.935804,1115
SHAPE00124,45.878254,10.935838,1116
SHAPE00124,45.878292,10.935868,1117
SHAPE00124,45.878418,10.935905,1118
SHAPE00124,45.878513,10.935917,1119
SHAPE00124,45.87857,10.935924,1120
SHAPE00124,45.878654,10.935933,1121
SHAPE00124,45.878857,10.935997,1122
SHAPE00124,45.878975,10.936072,1123
SHAPE00124,45.87909,10.936152,1124
SHAPE00124,45.87915,10.936281,1125
SHAPE00124,45.879185,10.936512,1126
SHAPE00124,45.879227,10.936759,1127
SHAPE00124,45.879337,10.936892,1128
SHAPE00124,45.879425,10.937078,1129
SHAPE00124,45.879463,10.937204,1130
SHAPE00124,45.87949,10.937347,1131
SHAPE00124,45.879547,10.937695,1132
SHAPE00124,45.879578,10.937821,1133
SHAPE00124,45.879627,10.937945,1134
SHAPE00124,45.879772,10.938161,1135
SHAPE00124,45.879898,10.938242,1136
SHAPE00124,45.880005,10.938254,1137
SHAPE00124,45.880093,10.938265,1138
SHAPE00124,45.880394,10.938209,1139
SHAPE00124,45.8806,10.938209,1140
SHAPE00124,45.88072,10.938234,1141
SHAPE00124,45.88084,10.938243,1142
SHAPE00124,45.880917,10.938244,1143
SHAPE00124,45.88097,10.938241,1144
SHAPE00124,45.881016,10.938232,1145
SHAPE00124,45.881023,10.938223,1146
SHAPE00124,45.881027,10.93821,1147
SHAPE00124,45.88103,10.938192,1148
SHAPE00124,45.88103,10.938176,1149
SHAPE00124,45.881,10.938139,1150
SHAPE00124,45.88095,10.938092,1151
SHAPE00124,45.88091,10.938025,1152
SHAPE00124,45.880898,10.937945,1153
SHAPE00124,45.881027,10.938091,1154
SHAPE00124,45.88119,10.93819,1155
SHAPE00124,45.881344,10.938295,1156
SHAPE00124,45.881386,10.938329,1157
SHAPE00124,45.881386,10.938329,1158
SHAPE00124,45.881504,10.938425,1159
SHAPE00124,45.88159,10.9385,1160
SHAPE00124,45.881676,10.938599,1161
SHAPE00124,45.881752,10.938727,1162
SHAPE00124,45.881786,10.938791,1163
SHAPE00124,45.88184,10.938884,1164
SHAPE00124,45.881893,10.93906,1165
SHAPE00124,45.881943,10.939265,1166
SHAPE00124,45.88196,10.939396,1167
SHAPE00124,45.881985,10.939579,1168
SHAPE00124,45.88203,10.939783,1169
SHAPE00124,45.8821,10.939935,1170
SHAPE00124,45.882195,10.940055,1171
SHAPE00124,45.88231,10.940142,1172
SHAPE00124,45.882427,10.940179,1173
SHAPE00124,45.88254,10.940166,1174
SHAPE00124,45.882652,10.940114,1175
SHAPE00124,45.882748,10.94003,1176
SHAPE00124,45.88283,10.93992,1177
SHAPE00124,45.88287,10.939823,1178
SHAPE00124,45.882896,10.939746,1179
SHAPE00124,45.882927,10.939573,1180
SHAPE00124,45.882973,10.939206,1181
SHAPE00124,45.883,10.938941,1182
SHAPE00124,45.883015,10.93887,1183
SHAPE00124,45.883034,10.938793,1184
SHAPE00124,45.88307,10.938702,1185
SHAPE00124,45.88313,10.938642,1186
SHAPE00124,45.883205,10.938622,1187
SHAPE00124,45.883297,10.93865,1188
SHAPE00124,45.883358,10.938713,1189
SHAPE00124,45.883408,10.938811,1190
SHAPE00124,45.883785,10.939728,1191
SHAPE00124,45.883823,10.939816,1192
SHAPE00124,45.88387,10.939944,1193
SHAPE00124,45.883915,10.940114,1194
SHAPE00124,45.88395,10.940303,1195
SHAPE00124,45.883957,10.940523,1196
SHAPE00124,45.883965,10.940808,1197
SHAPE00124,45.88396,10.941421,1198
SHAPE00124,45.883923,10.941673,1199
SHAPE00124,45.883835,10.942138,1200
SHAPE00124,45.883816,10.94232,1201
SHAPE00124,45.88382,10.942487,1202
SHAPE00124,45.88385,10.942656,1203
SHAPE00124,45.88386,10.94268,1204
SHAPE00124,45.883904,10.942791,1205
SHAPE00124,45.883984,10.942917,1206
SHAPE00124,45.88434,10.943431,1207
SHAPE00124,45.884907,10.944243,1208
SHAPE00124,45.88504,10.944434,1209
SHAPE00124,45.88519,10.944674,1210
SHAPE00124,45.885452,10.944927,1211
SHAPE00124,45.885914,10.945215,1212
SHAPE00124,45.885952,10.945242,1213
SHAPE00124,45.88609,10.945327,1214
SHAPE00124,45.886223,10.945522,1215
SHAPE00124,45.886463,10.945867,1216
SHAPE00124,45.88674,10.946336,1217
SHAPE00124,45.886814,10.946571,1218
SHAPE00124,45.88685,10.94668,1219
SHAPE00124,45.88685,10.94668,1220
SHAPE00124,45.886894,10.946824,1221
SHAPE00124,45.88702,10.947109,1222
SHAPE00124,45.887127,10.9473,1223
SHAPE00124,45.88722,10.947488,1224
SHAPE00124,45.88739,10.94773,1225
SHAPE00124,45.887524,10.947861,1226
SHAPE00124,45.88758,10.947903,1227
SHAPE00124,45.887646,10.947956,1228
SHAPE00124,45.88781,10.948036,1229
SHAPE00124,45.88802,10.948148,1230
SHAPE00124,45.888294,10.948367,1231
SHAPE00124,45.888412,10.948496,1232
SHAPE00124,45.88863,10.948734,1233
SHAPE00124,45.88863,10.948734,1234
SHAPE00124,45.888763,10.948893,1235
SHAPE00124,45.888832,10.948973,1236
SHAPE00124,45.888855,10.949007,1237
SHAPE00124,45.888943,10.94913,1238
SHAPE00124,45.88904,10.949268,1239
SHAPE00124,45.88911,10.94932,1240
SHAPE00124,45.889378,10.949404,1241
SHAPE00124,45.889553,10.94953,1242
SHAPE00124,45.88961,10.949599,1243
SHAPE00124,45.8897,10.949724,1244
SHAPE00124,45.889896,10.950092,1245
SHAPE00124,45.890083,10.950449,1246
SHAPE00124,45.8904,10.951056,1247
SHAPE00124,45.890457,10.951151,1248
SHAPE00124,45.890575,10.951347,1249
SHAPE00124,45.891,10.951906,1250
SHAPE00125,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE00125,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE00125,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE00125,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE00125,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE00125,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE00125,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE00125,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE00125,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE00125,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE00125,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE00125,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE00125,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE00125,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE00125,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE00125,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE00125,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE00125,46.034798,10.870362,18
SHAPE00125,46.035145,10.870424,19
SHAPE00125,46.035362,10.870464,20
SHAPE00125,46.035477,10.870485,21
SHAPE00125,46.035538,10.8705,22
SHAPE00125,46.0358,10.870564,23
SHAPE00125,46.03587,10.87058,24
SHAPE00125,46.03598,10.870582,25
SHAPE00125,46.03606,10.87053,26
SHAPE00125,46.03612,10.870436,27
SHAPE00125,46.036293,10.870107,28
SHAPE00125,46.036457,10.869801,29
SHAPE00125,46.036526,10.869747,30
SHAPE00125,46.036564,10.869741,31
SHAPE00125,46.036625,10.869731,32
SHAPE00125,46.036713,10.869774,33
SHAPE00125,46.036816,10.869837,34
SHAPE00125,46.03687,10.869865,35
SHAPE00125,46.03715,10.869957,36
SHAPE00125,46.037678,10.870113,37
SHAPE00125,46.037773,10.870169,38
SHAPE00125,46.037796,10.87024,39
SHAPE00125,46.037815,10.870325,40
SHAPE00125,46.037834,10.870414,41
SHAPE00125,46.037918,10.871041,42
SHAPE00125,46.03794,10.871162,43
SHAPE00125,46.03799,10.871312,44
SHAPE00125,46.038273,10.87184,45
SHAPE00125,46.038334,10.872009,46
SHAPE00125,46.038395,10.872287,47
SHAPE00125,46.03843,10.872387,48
SHAPE00125,46.038475,10.872459,49
SHAPE00125,46.038532,10.87252,50
SHAPE00125,46.038914,10.872886,51
SHAPE00125,46.03939,10.873458,52
SHAPE00125,46.03962,10.873661,53
SHAPE00125,46.039757,10.873735,54
SHAPE00125,46.039978,10.873803,55
SHAPE00125,46.04024,10.873949,56
SHAPE00125,46.04036,10.873974,57
SHAPE00125,46.040623,10.87394,58
SHAPE00125,46.04073,10.873967,59
SHAPE00125,46.040794,10.874021,60
SHAPE00125,46.04101,10.874263,61
SHAPE00125,46.04107,10.874296,62
SHAPE00125,46.041145,10.874321,63
SHAPE00125,46.0413,10.87435,64
SHAPE00125,46.04143,10.874409,65
SHAPE00125,46.04151,10.874496,66
SHAPE00125,46.041683,10.874698,67
SHAPE00125,46.04178,10.874753,68
SHAPE00125,46.042038,10.874812,69
SHAPE00125,46.04213,10.874866,70
SHAPE00125,46.042202,10.874943,71
SHAPE00125,46.042454,10.875385,72
SHAPE00125,46.042526,10.875479,73
SHAPE00125,46.04299,10.875786,74
SHAPE00125,46.043163,10.875957,75
SHAPE00125,46.043232,10.875997,76
SHAPE00125,46.043766,10.876124,77
SHAPE00125,46.043865,10.876168,78
SHAPE00125,46.043907,10.876218,79
SHAPE00125,46.04394,10.876275,80
SHAPE00125,46.043957,10.876323,81
SHAPE00125,46.043957,10.876422,82
SHAPE00125,46.043945,10.876501,83
SHAPE00125,46.043846,10.876708,84
SHAPE00125,46.043793,10.876885,85
SHAPE00125,46.04377,10.876995,86
SHAPE00125,46.043762,10.877121,87
SHAPE00125,46.04377,10.877284,88
SHAPE00125,46.044106,10.878879,89
SHAPE00125,46.04421,10.879169,90
SHAPE00125,46.04485,10.879832,91
SHAPE00125,46.044903,10.87993,92
SHAPE00125,46.044926,10.880084,93
SHAPE00125,46.044918,10.88075,94
SHAPE00125,46.044937,10.88099,95
SHAPE00125,46.04498,10.881185,96
SHAPE00125,46.04503,10.881311,97
SHAPE00125,46.045193,10.881913,98
SHAPE00125,46.045227,10.882142,99
SHAPE00125,46.04531,10.883295,100
SHAPE00125,46.04531,10.883467,101
SHAPE00125,46.045265,10.883588,102
SHAPE00125,46.04531,10.883645,103
SHAPE00125,46.04534,10.883772,104
SHAPE00125,46.045338,10.883961,105
SHAPE00125,46.04531,10.884262,106
SHAPE00125,46.045284,10.884605,107
SHAPE00125,46.04528,10.88483,108
SHAPE00125,46.045284,10.884917,109
SHAPE00125,46.045303,10.885016,110
SHAPE00125,46.045376,10.885202,111
SHAPE00125,46.045815,10.886069,112
SHAPE00125,46.04609,10.886613,113
SHAPE00125,46.04614,10.886703,114
SHAPE00125,46.046482,10.887366,115
SHAPE00125,46.046482,10.887366,116
SHAPE00125,46.046543,10.887487,117
SHAPE00125,46.046665,10.887723,118
SHAPE00125,46.046745,10.887873,119
SHAPE00125,46.04683,10.887792,120
SHAPE00125,46.046864,10.887695,121
SHAPE00125,46.046856,10.887526,122
SHAPE00125,46.046787,10.887353,123
SHAPE00125,46.046783,10.887332,124
SHAPE00125,46.046726,10.887117,125
SHAPE00125,46.046703,10.886995,126
SHAPE00125,46.046703,10.886954,127
SHAPE00125,46.046703,10.886939,128
SHAPE00125,46.04673,10.886829,129
SHAPE00125,46.046967,10.886239,130
SHAPE00125,46.046978,10.886182,131
SHAPE00125,46.046997,10.886101,132
SHAPE00125,46.04698,10.884837,133
SHAPE00125,46.046967,10.884482,134
SHAPE00125,46.046993,10.884198,135
SHAPE00125,46.047237,10.882103,136
SHAPE00125,46.04734,10.881454,137
SHAPE00125,46.04754,10.880852,138
SHAPE00125,46.047592,10.880483,139
SHAPE00125,46.047592,10.880483,140
SHAPE00125,46.047897,10.878321,141
SHAPE00125,46.047993,10.876863,142
SHAPE00125,46.048027,10.876315,143
SHAPE00125,46.048077,10.875583,144
SHAPE00125,46.048107,10.874875,145
SHAPE00125,46.04819,10.87435,146
SHAPE00125,46.048203,10.874306,147
SHAPE00125,46.048244,10.874269,148
SHAPE00125,46.04826,10.874255,149
SHAPE00125,46.048294,10.874236,150
SHAPE00125,46.048294,10.874236,151
SHAPE00125,46.04826,10.874255,152
SHAPE00125,46.048244,10.874269,153
SHAPE00125,46.048203,10.874306,154
SHAPE00125,46.04822,10.874118,155
SHAPE00125,46.048237,10.873971,156
SHAPE00125,46.048237,10.873793,157
SHAPE00125,46.048206,10.873618,158
SHAPE00125,46.04816,10.873443,159
SHAPE00125,46.048134,10.873332,160
SHAPE00125,46.04807,10.873068,161
SHAPE00125,46.04805,10.872918,162
SHAPE00125,46.047985,10.872347,163
SHAPE00125,46.04798,10.871747,164
SHAPE00125,46.04798,10.871561,165
SHAPE00125,46.04798,10.871477,166
SHAPE00125,46.04798,10.871477,167
SHAPE00125,46.047977,10.871384,168
SHAPE00125,46.047974,10.871078,169
SHAPE00125,46.047897,10.870808,170
SHAPE00125,46.047874,10.870737,171
SHAPE00125,46.047615,10.87016,172
SHAPE00125,46.047394,10.869873,173
SHAPE00125,46.046375,10.869051,174
SHAPE00125,46.04601,10.868487,175
SHAPE00125,46.045856,10.868092,176
SHAPE00125,46.045883,10.867674,177
SHAPE00125,46.046017,10.867409,178
SHAPE00125,46.046497,10.866977,179
SHAPE00125,46.047634,10.865641,180
SHAPE00125,46.04783,10.865316,181
SHAPE00125,46.047874,10.865086,182
SHAPE00125,46.047855,10.864617,183
SHAPE00125,46.04785,10.864574,184
SHAPE00125,46.047855,10.863899,185
SHAPE00125,46.047863,10.863756,186
SHAPE00125,46.04793,10.863562,187
SHAPE00125,46.04855,10.861774,188
SHAPE00125,46.048893,10.860762,189
SHAPE00125,46.048973,10.860518,190
SHAPE00125,46.04901,10.860411,191
SHAPE00125,46.049065,10.860044,192
SHAPE00125,46.04908,10.859964,193
SHAPE00125,46.049084,10.85994,194
SHAPE00125,46.049217,10.859058,195
SHAPE00125,46.049473,10.858245,196
SHAPE00125,46.049538,10.857859,197
SHAPE00125,46.04961,10.857358,198
SHAPE00125,46.04966,10.857024,199
SHAPE00125,46.04971,10.856912,200
SHAPE00125,46.049835,10.856611,201
SHAPE00125,46.049835,10.856611,202
SHAPE00125,46.049866,10.856544,203
SHAPE00125,46.050076,10.856021,204
SHAPE00125,46.05038,10.855255,205
SHAPE00125,46.050472,10.854952,206
SHAPE00125,46.05046,10.854823,207
SHAPE00125,46.050457,10.854793,208
SHAPE00125,46.050457,10.854774,209
SHAPE00125,46.05064,10.854773,210
SHAPE00125,46.05076,10.854771,211
SHAPE00125,46.050896,10.854745,212
SHAPE00125,46.050995,10.854655,213
SHAPE00125,46.051006,10.854643,214
SHAPE00125,46.051224,10.854458,215
SHAPE00125,46.05142,10.854294,216
SHAPE00125,46.051414,10.854231,217
SHAPE00125,46.051712,10.854073,218
SHAPE00125,46.051926,10.853947,219
SHAPE00125,46.05195,10.853923,220
SHAPE00125,46.05198,10.853873,221
SHAPE00125,46.05198,10.853873,222
SHAPE00125,46.05195,10.853923,223
SHAPE00125,46.051926,10.853947,224
SHAPE00125,46.052113,10.85409,225
SHAPE00125,46.052193,10.854151,226
SHAPE00125,46.052002,10.854681,227
SHAPE00125,46.051918,10.855008,228
SHAPE00125,46.051785,10.855345,229
SHAPE00125,46.05154,10.855955,230
SHAPE00125,46.051197,10.856732,231
SHAPE00125,46.051083,10.857117,232
SHAPE00125,46.051052,10.857289,233
SHAPE00125,46.051044,10.857348,234
SHAPE00125,46.05102,10.857442,235
SHAPE00125,46.05102,10.857644,236
SHAPE00125,46.051056,10.85795,237
SHAPE00125,46.051113,10.858245,238
SHAPE00125,46.051212,10.858581,239
SHAPE00125,46.051342,10.858846,240
SHAPE00125,46.05179,10.859188,241
SHAPE00125,46.051933,10.859264,242
SHAPE00125,46.052048,10.859465,243
SHAPE00125,46.052162,10.859715,244
SHAPE00125,46.05217,10.859749,245
SHAPE00125,46.052235,10.85998,246
SHAPE00125,46.052277,10.860247,247
SHAPE00125,46.052284,10.860552,248
SHAPE00125,46.052277,10.860722,249
SHAPE00125,46.05226,10.861016,250
SHAPE00125,46.05226,10.861016,251
SHAPE00125,46.05218,10.861699,252
SHAPE00125,46.05217,10.861775,253
SHAPE00125,46.052113,10.862191,254
SHAPE00125,46.052006,10.862691,255
SHAPE00125,46.051937,10.862909,256
SHAPE00125,46.05186,10.863276,257
SHAPE00125,46.05172,10.864117,258
SHAPE00125,46.051678,10.864618,259
SHAPE00125,46.051685,10.864958,260
SHAPE00125,46.051685,10.864958,261
SHAPE00125,46.051697,10.865445,262
SHAPE00125,46.051666,10.865856,263
SHAPE00125,46.051582,10.866188,264
SHAPE00125,46.051594,10.866478,265
SHAPE00125,46.051712,10.866764,266
SHAPE00125,46.052418,10.867451,267
SHAPE00125,46.05248,10.867631,268
SHAPE00125,46.052437,10.867846,269
SHAPE00125,46.052143,10.868145,270
SHAPE00125,46.05197,10.868365,271
SHAPE00125,46.051586,10.869882,272
SHAPE00125,46.051617,10.870121,273
SHAPE00125,46.05171,10.870366,274
SHAPE00125,46.052067,10.871024,275
SHAPE00125,46.052086,10.871055,276
SHAPE00125,46.052086,10.871055,277
SHAPE00125,46.052475,10.871637,278
SHAPE00125,46.052563,10.871675,279
SHAPE00125,46.052734,10.871748,280
SHAPE00125,46.05347,10.871804,281
SHAPE00125,46.05364,10.871976,282
SHAPE00125,46.053684,10.872173,283
SHAPE00125,46.053646,10.872389,284
SHAPE00125,46.053585,10.872575,285
SHAPE00125,46.053505,10.872723,286
SHAPE00125,46.05342,10.872939,287
SHAPE00125,46.053364,10.873159,288
SHAPE00125,46.05341,10.873482,289
SHAPE00125,46.05341,10.873482,290
SHAPE00125,46.05342,10.873578,291
SHAPE00125,46.05345,10.873656,292
SHAPE00125,46.05351,10.874131,293
SHAPE00125,46.0535,10.874216,294
SHAPE00125,46.05347,10.874663,295
SHAPE00125,46.05347,10.875011,296
SHAPE00125,46.05352,10.875281,297
SHAPE00125,46.053772,10.875967,298
SHAPE00125,46.05382,10.876099,299
SHAPE00125,46.053875,10.876173,300
SHAPE00125,46.053978,10.876329,301
SHAPE00125,46.054108,10.876369,302
SHAPE00125,46.05424,10.87631,303
SHAPE00125,46.05434,10.876205,304
SHAPE00125,46.054565,10.875849,305
SHAPE00125,46.054634,10.87572,306
SHAPE00125,46.054684,10.87559,307
SHAPE00125,46.05486,10.875566,308
SHAPE00125,46.05532,10.875306,309
SHAPE00125,46.056286,10.874867,310
SHAPE00125,46.056465,10.874844,311
SHAPE00125,46.056763,10.874752,312
SHAPE00125,46.056908,10.874768,313
SHAPE00125,46.05702,10.874752,314
SHAPE00125,46.057037,10.874664,315
SHAPE00125,46.057045,10.873628,316
SHAPE00125,46.057037,10.872993,317
SHAPE00125,46.05707,10.872931,318
SHAPE00125,46.057076,10.872913,319
SHAPE00125,46.057076,10.872913,320
SHAPE00125,46.05707,10.872931,321
SHAPE00125,46.057037,10.872993,322
SHAPE00125,46.057045,10.873628,323
SHAPE00125,46.057037,10.874664,324
SHAPE00125,46.05702,10.874752,325
SHAPE00125,46.056908,10.874768,326
SHAPE00125,46.056763,10.874752,327
SHAPE00125,46.056465,10.874844,328
SHAPE00125,46.056286,10.874867,329
SHAPE00125,46.05532,10.875306,330
SHAPE00125,46.05486,10.875566,331
SHAPE00125,46.054684,10.87559,332
SHAPE00125,46.054634,10.87572,333
SHAPE00125,46.054565,10.875849,334
SHAPE00125,46.05434,10.876205,335
SHAPE00125,46.05424,10.87631,336
SHAPE00125,46.054108,10.876369,337
SHAPE00125,46.053978,10.876329,338
SHAPE00125,46.05384,10.876359,339
SHAPE00125,46.05371,10.876383,340
SHAPE00125,46.053577,10.876563,341
SHAPE00125,46.05351,10.876751,342
SHAPE00125,46.053516,10.877057,343
SHAPE00125,46.05379,10.8786,344
SHAPE00125,46.053814,10.879131,345
SHAPE00125,46.053757,10.879412,346
SHAPE00125,46.053757,10.879412,347
SHAPE00125,46.053707,10.879648,348
SHAPE00125,46.053707,10.879656,349
SHAPE00125,46.05367,10.880151,350
SHAPE00125,46.0537,10.880628,351
SHAPE00125,46.0538,10.881121,352
SHAPE00125,46.053806,10.881164,353
SHAPE00125,46.054066,10.8822,354
SHAPE00125,46.05411,10.882387,355
SHAPE00125,46.054173,10.882602,356
SHAPE00125,46.054222,10.882734,357
SHAPE00125,46.05427,10.882853,358
SHAPE00125,46.05445,10.883114,359
SHAPE00125,46.05469,10.883431,360
SHAPE00125,46.055107,10.883982,361
SHAPE00125,46.05516,10.884052,362
SHAPE00125,46.055264,10.884187,363
SHAPE00125,46.05537,10.884265,364
SHAPE00125,46.055553,10.884398,365
SHAPE00125,46.055748,10.884316,366
SHAPE00125,46.055927,10.883943,367
SHAPE00125,46.055965,10.883892,368
SHAPE00125,46.056007,10.883842,369
SHAPE00125,46.056015,10.883838,370
SHAPE00125,46.055958,10.884037,371
SHAPE00125,46.055958,10.884037,372
SHAPE00125,46.056015,10.883838,373
SHAPE00125,46.05613,10.883784,374
SHAPE00125,46.056133,10.883784,375
SHAPE00125,46.056175,10.883793,376
SHAPE00125,46.056263,10.883809,377
SHAPE00125,46.056316,10.883887,378
SHAPE00125,46.056442,10.884071,379
SHAPE00125,46.05648,10.884199,380
SHAPE00125,46.05649,10.884345,381
SHAPE00125,46.05645,10.884912,382
SHAPE00125,46.056297,10.885509,383
SHAPE00125,46.05608,10.886075,384
SHAPE00125,46.055965,10.886319,385
SHAPE00125,46.05561,10.887072,386
SHAPE00125,46.05559,10.887242,387
SHAPE00125,46.055626,10.887427,388
SHAPE00125,46.055687,10.88756,389
SHAPE00125,46.055782,10.887645,390
SHAPE00125,46.055923,10.887684,391
SHAPE00125,46.05605,10.887645,392
SHAPE00125,46.056232,10.887399,393
SHAPE00125,46.056545,10.886805,394
SHAPE00125,46.056732,10.886538,395
SHAPE00125,46.056835,10.886432,396
SHAPE00125,46.057083,10.886284,397
SHAPE00125,46.05737,10.886273,398
SHAPE00125,46.057594,10.886353,399
SHAPE00125,46.057663,10.886406,400
SHAPE00125,46.057663,10.886406,401
SHAPE00125,46.058002,10.886673,402
SHAPE00125,46.058315,10.886955,403
SHAPE00125,46.0584,10.887012,404
SHAPE00125,46.0586,10.886887,405
SHAPE00125,46.058838,10.886547,406
SHAPE00125,46.058865,10.886287,407
SHAPE00125,46.058826,10.885954,408
SHAPE00125,46.05871,10.885554,409
SHAPE00125,46.058723,10.885436,410
SHAPE00125,46.058865,10.885162,411
SHAPE00125,46.05892,10.884959,412
SHAPE00125,46.058964,10.884595,413
SHAPE00125,46.059002,10.884402,414
SHAPE00125,46.059082,10.884275,415
SHAPE00125,46.05922,10.884197,416
SHAPE00125,46.0593,10.884206,417
SHAPE00125,46.059395,10.884273,418
SHAPE00125,46.05962,10.884638,419
SHAPE00125,46.059807,10.884974,420
SHAPE00125,46.060005,10.885233,421
SHAPE00125,46.0604,10.885626,422
SHAPE00125,46.06149,10.886484,423
SHAPE00125,46.061703,10.886736,424
SHAPE00125,46.06184,10.886843,425
SHAPE00125,46.061913,10.886875,426
SHAPE00125,46.061977,10.886879,427
SHAPE00125,46.062073,10.88689,428
SHAPE00125,46.062206,10.886854,429
SHAPE00125,46.062313,10.88679,430
SHAPE00125,46.062714,10.886484,431
SHAPE00125,46.063026,10.886431,432
SHAPE00125,46.063313,10.886559,433
SHAPE00125,46.06354,10.886803,434
SHAPE00125,46.063915,10.887912,435
SHAPE00125,46.064114,10.888306,436
SHAPE00125,46.06517,10.88991,437
SHAPE00125,46.06536,10.890153,438
SHAPE00125,46.065388,10.890274,439
SHAPE00125,46.065517,10.890388,440
SHAPE00125,46.06561,10.890466,441
SHAPE00125,46.06569,10.890689,442
SHAPE00125,46.065666,10.890979,443
SHAPE00125,46.0657,10.891248,444
SHAPE00125,46.06583,10.891688,445
SHAPE00125,46.065914,10.891829,446
SHAPE00125,46.065964,10.891876,447
SHAPE00125,46.065968,10.891881,448
SHAPE00125,46.0662,10.892101,449
SHAPE00125,46.066277,10.892166,450
SHAPE00125,46.066326,10.892198,451
SHAPE00125,46.066326,10.892198,452
SHAPE00125,46.066277,10.892166,453
SHAPE00125,46.0662,10.892101,454
SHAPE00125,46.065968,10.891881,455
SHAPE00125,46.065964,10.891876,456
SHAPE00125,46.065914,10.891829,457
SHAPE00125,46.06583,10.891688,458
SHAPE00125,46.065678,10.891638,459
SHAPE00125,46.065464,10.891582,460
SHAPE00125,46.064972,10.891625,461
SHAPE00125,46.064854,10.891658,462
SHAPE00125,46.064796,10.891671,463
SHAPE00125,46.064644,10.891785,464
SHAPE00125,46.064697,10.89185,465
SHAPE00125,46.06479,10.892014,466
SHAPE00125,46.064808,10.892045,467
SHAPE00125,46.06485,10.892143,468
SHAPE00125,46.06485,10.892143,469
SHAPE00125,46.06501,10.892526,470
SHAPE00125,46.065163,10.892896,471
SHAPE00125,46.0653,10.893134,472
SHAPE00125,46.06543,10.89328,473
SHAPE00125,46.06556,10.893387,474
SHAPE00125,46.065716,10.893495,475
SHAPE00125,46.065845,10.893561,476
SHAPE00125,46.065987,10.893612,477
SHAPE00125,46.06645,10.893663,478
SHAPE00125,46.066566,10.893629,479
SHAPE00125,46.066673,10.893563,480
SHAPE00125,46.06676,10.893473,481
SHAPE00125,46.066833,10.893342,482
SHAPE00125,46.067326,10.892239,483
SHAPE00125,46.06746,10.892035,484
SHAPE00125,46.067574,10.891904,485
SHAPE00125,46.067703,10.891803,486
SHAPE00125,46.06784,10.891741,487
SHAPE00125,46.068745,10.891563,488
SHAPE00125,46.069016,10.891636,489
SHAPE00125,46.069218,10.891678,490
SHAPE00125,46.069298,10.891678,491
SHAPE00125,46.06937,10.891646,492
SHAPE00125,46.06968,10.891455,493
SHAPE00125,46.069744,10.891428,494
SHAPE00125,46.069817,10.891422,495
SHAPE00125,46.0702,10.891394,496
SHAPE00125,46.070297,10.891376,497
SHAPE00125,46.070385,10.891338,498
SHAPE00125,46.07117,10.890754,499
SHAPE00125,46.07131,10.890704,500
SHAPE00125,46.072475,10.890402,501
SHAPE00125,46.072624,10.890392,502
SHAPE00125,46.072746,10.890417,503
SHAPE00125,46.072903,10.890517,504
SHAPE00125,46.07303,10.890628,505
SHAPE00125,46.073505,10.89107,506
SHAPE00125,46.073673,10.891148,507
SHAPE00125,46.074055,10.891185,508
SHAPE00125,46.074146,10.891165,509
SHAPE00125,46.074203,10.891132,510
SHAPE00125,46.07428,10.891077,511
SHAPE00125,46.07447,10.890894,512
SHAPE00125,46.07457,10.890848,513
SHAPE00125,46.074654,10.890844,514
SHAPE00125,46.07475,10.890881,515
SHAPE00125,46.07501,10.890964,516
SHAPE00125,46.075153,10.890996,517
SHAPE00125,46.0753,10.891004,518
SHAPE00125,46.07542,10.890981,519
SHAPE00125,46.07565,10.890917,520
SHAPE00125,46.075706,10.890908,521
SHAPE00125,46.075798,10.890913,522
SHAPE00125,46.075935,10.890981,523
SHAPE00125,46.075977,10.891024,524
SHAPE00125,46.076046,10.89114,525
SHAPE00125,46.07607,10.891253,526
SHAPE00125,46.07607,10.891421,527
SHAPE00125,46.076035,10.891624,528
SHAPE00125,46.07586,10.892043,529
SHAPE00125,46.075516,10.892889,530
SHAPE00125,46.075356,10.893359,531
SHAPE00125,46.0753,10.893561,532
SHAPE00125,46.07528,10.893717,533
SHAPE00125,46.0753,10.893916,534
SHAPE00125,46.075317,10.89411,535
SHAPE00125,46.075306,10.894222,536
SHAPE00125,46.075268,10.894342,537
SHAPE00125,46.075214,10.894444,538
SHAPE00125,46.075146,10.894504,539
SHAPE00125,46.075092,10.89452,540
SHAPE00125,46.075035,10.894526,541
SHAPE00125,46.07497,10.894501,542
SHAPE00125,46.074924,10.894466,543
SHAPE00125,46.07486,10.894402,544
SHAPE00125,46.074745,10.894196,545
SHAPE00125,46.074535,10.894002,546
SHAPE00125,46.07417,10.893839,547
SHAPE00125,46.073814,10.893735,548
SHAPE00125,46.073036,10.893648,549
SHAPE00125,46.072876,10.893689,550
SHAPE00125,46.072773,10.89376,551
SHAPE00125,46.07269,10.893852,552
SHAPE00125,46.072613,10.893998,553
SHAPE00125,46.07258,10.89412,554
SHAPE00125,46.07256,10.894224,555
SHAPE00125,46.07255,10.894341,556
SHAPE00125,46.07257,10.894469,557
SHAPE00125,46.0726,10.894553,558
SHAPE00125,46.072636,10.894612,559
SHAPE00125,46.07268,10.894637,560
SHAPE00125,46.072727,10.894649,561
SHAPE00125,46.0728,10.89459,562
SHAPE00125,46.072838,10.894504,563
SHAPE00125,46.07284,10.894379,564
SHAPE00125,46.072834,10.894181,565
SHAPE00125,46.072853,10.894052,566
SHAPE00125,46.072887,10.89399,567
SHAPE00125,46.07294,10.893949,568
SHAPE00125,46.073006,10.893916,569
SHAPE00125,46.073093,10.893945,570
SHAPE00125,46.073166,10.894012,571
SHAPE00125,46.0732,10.894102,572
SHAPE00125,46.07328,10.894526,573
SHAPE00125,46.073315,10.894724,574
SHAPE00125,46.073338,10.894918,575
SHAPE00125,46.07334,10.894971,576
SHAPE00125,46.073357,10.895088,577
SHAPE00125,46.073364,10.895424,578
SHAPE00125,46.073345,10.895942,579
SHAPE00125,46.073322,10.896691,580
SHAPE00125,46.073326,10.896758,581
SHAPE00125,46.073334,10.896858,582
SHAPE00125,46.073334,10.896858,583
SHAPE00125,46.073345,10.897084,584
SHAPE00125,46.073364,10.897342,585
SHAPE00125,46.073364,10.897405,586
SHAPE00125,46.07337,10.89761,587
SHAPE00125,46.073357,10.897812,588
SHAPE00125,46.073315,10.898099,589
SHAPE00125,46.07329,10.898252,590
SHAPE00125,46.073277,10.8984,591
SHAPE00125,46.073284,10.898559,592
SHAPE00125,46.073307,10.898714,593
SHAPE00125,46.073357,10.898977,594
SHAPE00125,46.07375,10.900525,595
SHAPE00125,46.0742,10.902099,596
SHAPE00125,46.0744,10.902719,597
SHAPE00125,46.074623,10.903307,598
SHAPE00125,46.07469,10.903483,599
SHAPE00125,46.07521,10.904781,600
SHAPE00125,46.07529,10.904981,601
SHAPE00125,46.075367,10.905235,602
SHAPE00125,46.075405,10.905378,603
SHAPE00125,46.07551,10.905759,604
SHAPE00125,46.07558,10.906027,605
SHAPE00125,46.07563,10.906259,606
SHAPE00125,46.07564,10.906344,607
SHAPE00125,46.075672,10.906531,608
SHAPE00125,46.07572,10.907207,609
SHAPE00125,46.075737,10.907415,610
SHAPE00125,46.075745,10.907506,611
SHAPE00125,46.075768,10.907655,612
SHAPE00125,46.07581,10.907838,613
SHAPE00125,46.075882,10.907934,614
SHAPE00125,46.07596,10.907989,615
SHAPE00125,46.076084,10.90801,616
SHAPE00125,46.07617,10.908,617
SHAPE00125,46.076225,10.907947,618
SHAPE00125,46.076317,10.907811,619
SHAPE00125,46.076332,10.907772,620
SHAPE00125,46.076366,10.907673,621
SHAPE00125,46.07643,10.907495,622
SHAPE00125,46.0765,10.907301,623
SHAPE00125,46.0765,10.907301,624
SHAPE00125,46.076538,10.907196,625
SHAPE00125,46.076553,10.907146,626
SHAPE00125,46.076626,10.907044,627
SHAPE00125,46.076687,10.907001,628
SHAPE00125,46.076794,10.906977,629
SHAPE00125,46.07689,10.907016,630
SHAPE00125,46.07695,10.90711,631
SHAPE00125,46.076973,10.90721,632
SHAPE00125,46.076977,10.907327,633
SHAPE00125,46.07697,10.907361,634
SHAPE00125,46.07676,10.90846,635
SHAPE00125,46.076744,10.908539,636
SHAPE00125,46.07673,10.908613,637
SHAPE00125,46.07672,10.908651,638
SHAPE00125,46.076702,10.908791,639
SHAPE00125,46.07668,10.90896,640
SHAPE00125,46.076668,10.909072,641
SHAPE00125,46.076664,10.909126,642
SHAPE00125,46.07667,10.909258,643
SHAPE00125,46.076675,10.909343,644
SHAPE00125,46.07668,10.909365,645
SHAPE00126,45.83764,10.969164,1
SHAPE00126,45.837337,10.969006,2
SHAPE00126,45.837296,10.968922,3
SHAPE00126,45.83727,10.968802,4
SHAPE00126,45.837288,10.968675,5
SHAPE00126,45.837334,10.968572,6
SHAPE00126,45.8374,10.968523,7
SHAPE00126,45.837677,10.968454,8
SHAPE00126,45.838158,10.968341,9
SHAPE00126,45.83876,10.968181,10
SHAPE00126,45.83887,10.968172,11
SHAPE00126,45.839138,10.968205,12
SHAPE00126,45.83938,10.968204,13
SHAPE00126,45.83999,10.96812,14
SHAPE00126,45.84023,10.968088,15
SHAPE00126,45.84032,10.96804,16
SHAPE00126,45.84036,10.967988,17
SHAPE00126,45.840393,10.967894,18
SHAPE00126,45.840393,10.967796,19
SHAPE00126,45.840374,10.967721,20
SHAPE00126,45.840332,10.967662,21
SHAPE00126,45.840267,10.96761,22
SHAPE00126,45.840187,10.967596,23
SHAPE00126,45.83954,10.967659,24
SHAPE00126,45.83931,10.967594,25
SHAPE00126,45.839317,10.96747,26
SHAPE00126,45.839363,10.967426,27
SHAPE00126,45.839565,10.967369,28
SHAPE00126,45.839783,10.967283,29
SHAPE00126,45.83997,10.967211,30
SHAPE00126,45.84008,10.967192,31
SHAPE00126,45.84026,10.967224,32
SHAPE00126,45.840393,10.967273,33
SHAPE00126,45.84107,10.967687,34
SHAPE00126,45.841324,10.967827,35
SHAPE00126,45.841484,10.967846,36
SHAPE00126,45.842236,10.967851,37
SHAPE00126,45.842793,10.968035,38
SHAPE00126,45.842903,10.968049,39
SHAPE00126,45.843307,10.968059,40
SHAPE00126,45.84407,10.96809,41
SHAPE00126,45.844112,10.968083,42
SHAPE00126,45.844303,10.96809,43
SHAPE00126,45.844357,10.96809,44
SHAPE00126,45.844532,10.968064,45
SHAPE00126,45.84474,10.967961,46
SHAPE00126,45.844875,10.967854,47
SHAPE00126,45.84513,10.96745,48
SHAPE00126,45.845177,10.967392,49
SHAPE00126,45.845486,10.967004,50
SHAPE00126,45.845554,10.96685,51
SHAPE00126,45.845596,10.96662,52
SHAPE00126,45.845577,10.966449,53
SHAPE00126,45.845543,10.966244,54
SHAPE00126,45.845478,10.965951,55
SHAPE00126,45.84542,10.965497,56
SHAPE00126,45.845432,10.965274,57
SHAPE00126,45.84559,10.963678,58
SHAPE00126,45.845573,10.963378,59
SHAPE00126,45.845528,10.963179,60
SHAPE00126,45.84544,10.963007,61
SHAPE00126,45.84508,10.96269,62
SHAPE00126,45.844807,10.962478,63
SHAPE00126,45.844616,10.962366,64
SHAPE00126,45.844234,10.962227,65
SHAPE00126,45.843586,10.961875,66
SHAPE00126,45.841724,10.961137,67
SHAPE00126,45.841232,10.9608,68
SHAPE00126,45.840973,10.960696,69
SHAPE00126,45.84067,10.960629,70
SHAPE00126,45.839928,10.96046,71
SHAPE00126,45.83969,10.960404,72
SHAPE00126,45.839607,10.960293,73
SHAPE00126,45.83957,10.960148,74
SHAPE00126,45.839584,10.959723,75
SHAPE00126,45.83959,10.959451,76
SHAPE00126,45.83952,10.95915,77
SHAPE00126,45.839348,10.958856,78
SHAPE00126,45.839207,10.958687,79
SHAPE00126,45.839092,10.958614,80
SHAPE00126,45.8388,10.958435,81
SHAPE00126,45.838547,10.958341,82
SHAPE00126,45.83825,10.958286,83
SHAPE00126,45.83787,10.958224,84
SHAPE00126,45.837513,10.958209,85
SHAPE00126,45.837322,10.958218,86
SHAPE00126,45.836815,10.958323,87
SHAPE00126,45.836815,10.958323,88
SHAPE00126,45.83642,10.958371,89
SHAPE00126,45.83648,10.958051,90
SHAPE00126,45.836613,10.957629,91
SHAPE00126,45.83672,10.957348,92
SHAPE00126,45.836765,10.957149,93
SHAPE00126,45.836777,10.95695,94
SHAPE00126,45.836803,10.956573,95
SHAPE00126,45.836792,10.956277,96
SHAPE00126,45.836807,10.956088,97
SHAPE00126,45.83684,10.955957,98
SHAPE00126,45.836884,10.955879,99
SHAPE00126,45.837135,10.955603,100
SHAPE00126,45.837284,10.955426,101
SHAPE00126,45.83739,10.955238,102
SHAPE00126,45.83745,10.955107,103
SHAPE00126,45.837505,10.954937,104
SHAPE00126,45.837753,10.95383,105
SHAPE00126,45.837826,10.953537,106
SHAPE00126,45.837826,10.953537,107
SHAPE00126,45.837753,10.95383,108
SHAPE00126,45.837505,10.954937,109
SHAPE00126,45.83745,10.955107,110
SHAPE00126,45.83739,10.955238,111
SHAPE00126,45.837284,10.955426,112
SHAPE00126,45.837135,10.955603,113
SHAPE00126,45.836884,10.955879,114
SHAPE00126,45.83684,10.955957,115
SHAPE00126,45.836807,10.956088,116
SHAPE00126,45.836792,10.956277,117
SHAPE00126,45.836803,10.956573,118
SHAPE00126,45.836777,10.95695,119
SHAPE00126,45.836765,10.957149,120
SHAPE00126,45.83672,10.957348,121
SHAPE00126,45.836613,10.957629,122
SHAPE00126,45.83648,10.958051,123
SHAPE00126,45.83642,10.958371,124
SHAPE00126,45.835995,10.958574,125
SHAPE00126,45.83572,10.958748,126
SHAPE00126,45.835487,10.959058,127
SHAPE00126,45.83513,10.959243,128
SHAPE00126,45.83484,10.95949,129
SHAPE00126,45.83435,10.959727,130
SHAPE00126,45.83428,10.959793,131
SHAPE00126,45.834175,10.959947,132
SHAPE00126,45.834087,10.960038,133
SHAPE00126,45.833958,10.960113,134
SHAPE00126,45.833836,10.960124,135
SHAPE00126,45.83358,10.960075,136
SHAPE00126,45.83349,10.960098,137
SHAPE00126,45.833427,10.960202,138
SHAPE00126,45.833363,10.960385,139
SHAPE00126,45.83325,10.960535,140
SHAPE00126,45.83322,10.960551,141
SHAPE00126,45.833008,10.96068,142
SHAPE00126,45.832783,10.960922,143
SHAPE00126,45.832413,10.96122,144
SHAPE00126,45.83206,10.961746,145
SHAPE00126,45.831905,10.961857,146
SHAPE00126,45.83165,10.961908,147
SHAPE00126,45.831398,10.961801,148
SHAPE00126,45.831184,10.961843,149
SHAPE00126,45.830566,10.96219,150
SHAPE00126,45.83019,10.962626,151
SHAPE00126,45.82978,10.962957,152
SHAPE00126,45.829388,10.963384,153
SHAPE00126,45.82936,10.963407,154
SHAPE00126,45.829224,10.963525,155
SHAPE00126,45.828934,10.963635,156
SHAPE00126,45.8286,10.96365,157
SHAPE00126,45.827602,10.9636,158
SHAPE00126,45.82742,10.963563,159
SHAPE00126,45.827362,10.963412,160
SHAPE00126,45.827305,10.963076,161
SHAPE00126,45.827248,10.962922,162
SHAPE00126,45.827168,10.962834,163
SHAPE00126,45.827095,10.962842,164
SHAPE00126,45.827023,10.962943,165
SHAPE00126,45.826885,10.963227,166
SHAPE00126,45.82683,10.963326,167
SHAPE00126,45.826748,10.963383,168
SHAPE00126,45.826622,10.963372,169
SHAPE00126,45.826427,10.963297,170
SHAPE00126,45.826214,10.963242,171
SHAPE00126,45.82602,10.963061,172
SHAPE00126,45.82587,10.962824,173
SHAPE00126,45.825813,10.962637,174
SHAPE00126,45.825813,10.962461,175
SHAPE00126,45.82578,10.962336,176
SHAPE00126,45.825718,10.962273,177
SHAPE00126,45.82564,10.962262,178
SHAPE00126,45.82546,10.962219,179
SHAPE00126,45.82526,10.96214,180
SHAPE00126,45.824684,10.961878,181
SHAPE00126,45.82448,10.96177,182
SHAPE00126,45.824398,10.961745,183
SHAPE00126,45.824265,10.96176,184
SHAPE00126,45.823036,10.961531,185
SHAPE00126,45.822697,10.961474,186
SHAPE00126,45.82255,10.961431,187
SHAPE00126,45.82251,10.961466,188
SHAPE00126,45.822445,10.961483,189
SHAPE00126,45.82231,10.961422,190
SHAPE00126,45.82222,10.961344,191
SHAPE00126,45.822,10.961123,192
SHAPE00126,45.821186,10.960302,193
SHAPE00126,45.82033,10.959498,194
SHAPE00126,45.819946,10.959059,195
SHAPE00126,45.819874,10.958952,196
SHAPE00126,45.819794,10.9589,197
SHAPE00126,45.818916,10.957628,198
SHAPE00126,45.818745,10.957363,199
SHAPE00126,45.81857,10.957269,200
SHAPE00126,45.81841,10.957243,201
SHAPE00126,45.818264,10.957102,202
SHAPE00126,45.81785,10.956149,203
SHAPE00126,45.81785,10.956149,204
SHAPE00126,45.818264,10.957102,205
SHAPE00126,45.81841,10.957243,206
SHAPE00126,45.81857,10.957269,207
SHAPE00126,45.818745,10.957363,208
SHAPE00126,45.818916,10.957628,209
SHAPE00126,45.81937,10.958285,210
SHAPE00126,45.81937,10.958285,211
SHAPE00126,45.819794,10.9589,212
SHAPE00126,45.819874,10.958952,213
SHAPE00126,45.819946,10.959059,214
SHAPE00126,45.82033,10.959498,215
SHAPE00126,45.821186,10.960302,216
SHAPE00126,45.821247,10.960363,217
SHAPE00126,45.821247,10.960363,218
SHAPE00126,45.822,10.961123,219
SHAPE00126,45.82222,10.961344,220
SHAPE00126,45.82231,10.961422,221
SHAPE00126,45.822445,10.961483,222
SHAPE00126,45.82251,10.961466,223
SHAPE00126,45.82255,10.961431,224
SHAPE00126,45.822697,10.961474,225
SHAPE00126,45.823036,10.961531,226
SHAPE00126,45.824265,10.96176,227
SHAPE00126,45.82431,10.961784,228
SHAPE00126,45.82435,10.961845,229
SHAPE00126,45.824364,10.96192,230
SHAPE00126,45.824364,10.961962,231
SHAPE00126,45.824356,10.962013,232
SHAPE00126,45.824333,10.962055,233
SHAPE00126,45.82429,10.962087,234
SHAPE00126,45.82424,10.962099,235
SHAPE00126,45.823845,10.962053,236
SHAPE00126,45.823444,10.962028,237
SHAPE00126,45.823246,10.962046,238
SHAPE00126,45.82208,10.962466,239
SHAPE00126,45.822014,10.962538,240
SHAPE00126,45.822002,10.962634,241
SHAPE00126,45.822025,10.962728,242
SHAPE00126,45.82208,10.962802,243
SHAPE00126,45.82214,10.962822,244
SHAPE00126,45.822365,10.962852,245
SHAPE00126,45.822365,10.962852,246
SHAPE00126,45.8228,10.962927,247
SHAPE00126,45.823017,10.962918,248
SHAPE00126,45.823254,10.962872,249
SHAPE00126,45.8238,10.962693,250
SHAPE00126,45.82384,10.962689,251
SHAPE00126,45.823902,10.962721,252
SHAPE00126,45.823944,10.962803,253
SHAPE00126,45.823936,10.962914,254
SHAPE00126,45.823914,10.962973,255
SHAPE00126,45.82388,10.963014,256
SHAPE00126,45.82369,10.963166,257
SHAPE00126,45.82326,10.963492,258
SHAPE00126,45.823036,10.963763,259
SHAPE00126,45.82287,10.963962,260
SHAPE00126,45.822514,10.964411,261
SHAPE00126,45.8223,10.964635,262
SHAPE00126,45.821808,10.965002,263
SHAPE00126,45.82122,10.965368,264
SHAPE00126,45.821125,10.965464,265
SHAPE00126,45.820995,10.965594,266
SHAPE00126,45.82094,10.96569,267
SHAPE00126,45.820892,10.965805,268
SHAPE00126,45.82087,10.9659,269
SHAPE00126,45.820847,10.966019,270
SHAPE00126,45.82084,10.966213,271
SHAPE00126,45.82086,10.966375,272
SHAPE00126,45.820927,10.966597,273
SHAPE00126,45.820995,10.966691,274
SHAPE00126,45.821075,10.966784,275
SHAPE00126,45.821133,10.966886,276
SHAPE00126,45.821266,10.967208,277
SHAPE00126,45.821346,10.967367,278
SHAPE00126,45.82138,10.967191,279
SHAPE00126,45.82135,10.967048,280
SHAPE00126,45.82135,10.967048,281
SHAPE00126,45.821323,10.966988,282
SHAPE00126,45.821278,10.966915,283
SHAPE00126,45.821255,10.966959,284
SHAPE00126,45.82124,10.967039,285
SHAPE00126,45.82124,10.967101,286
SHAPE00126,45.821266,10.967208,287
SHAPE00126,45.821346,10.967367,288
SHAPE00126,45.82135,10.967446,289
SHAPE00126,45.821392,10.967651,290
SHAPE00126,45.82145,10.967905,291
SHAPE00126,45.821484,10.968098,292
SHAPE00126,45.821533,10.96841,293
SHAPE00126,45.82153,10.968574,294
SHAPE00126,45.821507,10.968693,295
SHAPE00126,45.821487,10.968741,296
SHAPE00126,45.821472,10.968781,297
SHAPE00126,45.82116,10.969194,298
SHAPE00126,45.82098,10.96946,299
SHAPE00126,45.82088,10.969719,300
SHAPE00126,45.820595,10.970694,301
SHAPE00126,45.820568,10.97079,302
SHAPE00126,45.820568,10.97079,303
SHAPE00126,45.820484,10.971081,304
SHAPE00126,45.82048,10.971252,305
SHAPE00126,45.820507,10.971429,306
SHAPE00126,45.820576,10.971644,307
SHAPE00126,45.820618,10.971786,308
SHAPE00126,45.82063,10.971865,309
SHAPE00126,45.82063,10.971948,310
SHAPE00126,45.820614,10.972078,311
SHAPE00126,45.82058,10.97221,312
SHAPE00126,45.820545,10.97239,313
SHAPE00126,45.820507,10.972637,314
SHAPE00126,45.82048,10.972824,315
SHAPE00126,45.820473,10.972909,316
SHAPE00126,45.82045,10.973083,317
SHAPE00126,45.820427,10.973244,318
SHAPE00126,45.82042,10.973365,319
SHAPE00126,45.820396,10.973865,320
SHAPE00126,45.820366,10.974016,321
SHAPE00126,45.820297,10.974384,322
SHAPE00126,45.82025,10.97463,323
SHAPE00126,45.820232,10.97508,324
SHAPE00126,45.82021,10.975199,325
SHAPE00126,45.820168,10.975307,326
SHAPE00126,45.820114,10.975413,327
SHAPE00126,45.820084,10.975506,328
SHAPE00126,45.820076,10.975557,329
SHAPE00126,45.82006,10.975656,330
SHAPE00126,45.82006,10.975656,331
SHAPE00126,45.820076,10.975557,332
SHAPE00126,45.820004,10.975491,333
SHAPE00126,45.81984,10.975542,334
SHAPE00126,45.819813,10.97553,335
SHAPE00126,45.819656,10.975461,336
SHAPE00126,45.819454,10.9754,337
SHAPE00126,45.81938,10.975399,338
SHAPE00126,45.81935,10.97538,339
SHAPE00126,45.819317,10.975362,340
SHAPE00126,45.81918,10.975194,341
SHAPE00126,45.819107,10.975091,342
SHAPE00126,45.819057,10.975008,343
SHAPE00126,45.819057,10.975008,344
SHAPE00126,45.81905,10.974997,345
SHAPE00126,45.81902,10.974873,346
SHAPE00126,45.819016,10.974759,347
SHAPE00126,45.81902,10.974651,348
SHAPE00126,45.819046,10.974482,349
SHAPE00126,45.819084,10.97438,350
SHAPE00126,45.81917,10.974287,351
SHAPE00126,45.819206,10.974187,352
SHAPE00126,45.819332,10.973781,353
SHAPE00126,45.819374,10.973485,354
SHAPE00126,45.81941,10.973272,355
SHAPE00126,45.8195,10.972635,356
SHAPE00126,45.8195,10.972425,357
SHAPE00126,45.81944,10.972236,358
SHAPE00126,45.81857,10.970824,359
SHAPE00126,45.818436,10.970596,360
SHAPE00126,45.818367,10.970361,361
SHAPE00126,45.818348,10.970188,362
SHAPE00126,45.818348,10.970013,363
SHAPE00126,45.818363,10.969838,364
SHAPE00126,45.81841,10.969751,365
SHAPE00126,45.818474,10.969677,366
SHAPE00126,45.81861,10.969581,367
SHAPE00126,45.81865,10.96953,368
SHAPE00126,45.818672,10.969467,369
SHAPE00126,45.818672,10.969411,370
SHAPE00126,45.81865,10.969365,371
SHAPE00126,45.818638,10.969353,372
SHAPE00126,45.8186,10.969334,373
SHAPE00126,45.818527,10.969339,374
SHAPE00126,45.81837,10.96938,375
SHAPE00126,45.81823,10.969441,376
SHAPE00126,45.818115,10.969556,377
SHAPE00126,45.818024,10.969653,378
SHAPE00126,45.8179,10.969779,379
SHAPE00126,45.817593,10.96997,380
SHAPE00126,45.81748,10.969963,381
SHAPE00126,45.8174,10.969927,382
SHAPE00126,45.81727,10.969688,383
SHAPE00126,45.817154,10.969468,384
SHAPE00126,45.817097,10.969328,385
SHAPE00126,45.817024,10.969292,386
SHAPE00126,45.81702,10.969316,387
SHAPE00126,45.81702,10.969316,388
SHAPE00126,45.817024,10.969292,389
SHAPE00126,45.817028,10.969126,390
SHAPE00126,45.817,10.968966,391
SHAPE00126,45.81696,10.96886,392
SHAPE00126,45.816853,10.968748,393
SHAPE00126,45.816517,10.968395,394
SHAPE00126,45.81631,10.968134,395
SHAPE00126,45.816227,10.967961,396
SHAPE00126,45.816097,10.967741,397
SHAPE00126,45.815845,10.966856,398
SHAPE00126,45.81581,10.96671,399
SHAPE00126,45.81573,10.96656,400
SHAPE00126,45.815613,10.966439,401
SHAPE00126,45.81545,10.966396,402
SHAPE00126,45.815395,10.966386,403
SHAPE00126,45.81529,10.966305,404
SHAPE00126,45.815247,10.96626,405
SHAPE00126,45.815205,10.966176,406
SHAPE00126,45.815197,10.966114,407
SHAPE00126,45.8152,10.965981,408
SHAPE00126,45.81522,10.965782,409
SHAPE00126,45.815193,10.965568,410
SHAPE00126,45.815144,10.965389,411
SHAPE00126,45.81501,10.965117,412
SHAPE00126,45.814953,10.965034,413
SHAPE00126,45.814777,10.964782,414
SHAPE00126,45.814667,10.964432,415
SHAPE00126,45.81444,10.96417,416
SHAPE00126,45.814423,10.964114,417
SHAPE00126,45.814423,10.963998,418
SHAPE00126,45.814423,10.963956,419
SHAPE00126,45.814423,10.963956,420
SHAPE00126,45.814426,10.963793,421
SHAPE00126,45.81438,10.963626,422
SHAPE00126,45.814224,10.963441,423
SHAPE00126,45.813946,10.963049,424
SHAPE00126,45.813847,10.962877,425
SHAPE00126,45.81374,10.962695,426
SHAPE00126,45.813663,10.962567,427
SHAPE00126,45.81365,10.962441,428
SHAPE00126,45.81376,10.962068,429
SHAPE00126,45.81378,10.961945,430
SHAPE00126,45.81378,10.961843,431
SHAPE00126,45.81377,10.961683,432
SHAPE00126,45.81376,10.961525,433
SHAPE00126,45.813625,10.961005,434
SHAPE00126,45.813618,10.960908,435
SHAPE00126,45.81363,10.960814,436
SHAPE00126,45.8137,10.960569,437
SHAPE00126,45.813736,10.960463,438
SHAPE00126,45.813732,10.960391,439
SHAPE00126,45.81371,10.960317,440
SHAPE00126,45.813465,10.960012,441
SHAPE00126,45.81341,10.959915,442
SHAPE00126,45.813313,10.959467,443
SHAPE00126,45.813126,10.95888,444
SHAPE00126,45.813107,10.958774,445
SHAPE00126,45.813103,10.958648,446
SHAPE00126,45.813114,10.958513,447
SHAPE00126,45.813152,10.958393,448
SHAPE00126,45.813175,10.958303,449
SHAPE00126,45.813194,10.95817,450
SHAPE00126,45.813236,10.957587,451
SHAPE00126,45.813263,10.956981,452
SHAPE00126,45.813305,10.95662,453
SHAPE00126,45.813324,10.956444,454
SHAPE00126,45.813316,10.956344,455
SHAPE00126,45.8133,10.956216,456
SHAPE00126,45.81328,10.956128,457
SHAPE00126,45.81326,10.95608,458
SHAPE00126,45.813232,10.956039,459
SHAPE00126,45.81314,10.955941,460
SHAPE00126,45.812862,10.955729,461
SHAPE00126,45.81268,10.955517,462
SHAPE00126,45.81262,10.955387,463
SHAPE00126,45.812492,10.955117,464
SHAPE00126,45.812424,10.955006,465
SHAPE00126,45.812134,10.954569,466
SHAPE00126,45.812077,10.954417,467
SHAPE00126,45.81206,10.954222,468
SHAPE00126,45.81206,10.954096,469
SHAPE00126,45.81209,10.953943,470
SHAPE00126,45.81217,10.953772,471
SHAPE00126,45.81219,10.953621,472
SHAPE00126,45.81217,10.953603,473
SHAPE00126,45.81215,10.953571,474
SHAPE00126,45.81213,10.953522,475
SHAPE00126,45.812122,10.953475,476
SHAPE00126,45.812134,10.953415,477
SHAPE00126,45.812153,10.953376,478
SHAPE00126,45.812187,10.953347,479
SHAPE00126,45.812542,10.953046,480
SHAPE00126,45.81273,10.952872,481
SHAPE00126,45.81291,10.952685,482
SHAPE00126,45.81294,10.952607,483
SHAPE00126,45.812923,10.952529,484
SHAPE00126,45.81289,10.952484,485
SHAPE00126,45.812843,10.952492,486
SHAPE00126,45.812744,10.952615,487
SHAPE00126,45.812664,10.952723,488
SHAPE00126,45.812542,10.952795,489
SHAPE00126,45.812305,10.952795,490
SHAPE00126,45.81224,10.952816,491
SHAPE00126,45.81218,10.95287,492
SHAPE00126,45.81209,10.952988,493
SHAPE00126,45.811783,10.953372,494
SHAPE00126,45.811634,10.953397,495
SHAPE00126,45.811504,10.953389,496
SHAPE00126,45.81142,10.953394,497
SHAPE00126,45.811333,10.95343,498
SHAPE00126,45.811256,10.953491,499
SHAPE00126,45.811115,10.953608,500
SHAPE00126,45.810917,10.953799,501
SHAPE00126,45.810772,10.953917,502
SHAPE00126,45.81069,10.953952,503
SHAPE00126,45.810616,10.953972,504
SHAPE00126,45.810326,10.953996,505
SHAPE00126,45.810272,10.953998,506
SHAPE00126,45.810272,10.953998,507
SHAPE00126,45.81008,10.954006,508
SHAPE00126,45.809998,10.953952,509
SHAPE00126,45.8099,10.953855,510
SHAPE00126,45.80979,10.953737,511
SHAPE00126,45.809704,10.95368,512
SHAPE00126,45.80959,10.953657,513
SHAPE00126,45.809475,10.953646,514
SHAPE00126,45.80928,10.953675,515
SHAPE00126,45.80921,10.953697,516
SHAPE00126,45.809128,10.953737,517
SHAPE00126,45.808914,10.953853,518
SHAPE00126,45.808872,10.953856,519
SHAPE00126,45.808823,10.953845,520
SHAPE00126,45.808773,10.953819,521
SHAPE00126,45.80865,10.953732,522
SHAPE00126,45.808315,10.95347,523
SHAPE00126,45.808247,10.953395,524
SHAPE00126,45.808247,10.953395,525
SHAPE00126,45.808113,10.953253,526
SHAPE00126,45.80775,10.953113,527
SHAPE00126,45.807533,10.952999,528
SHAPE00126,45.80722,10.952547,529
SHAPE00126,45.80681,10.952182,530
SHAPE00126,45.806595,10.952062,531
SHAPE00126,45.80645,10.952045,532
SHAPE00126,45.80638,10.952077,533
SHAPE00126,45.806313,10.952127,534
SHAPE00126,45.80629,10.952168,535
SHAPE00126,45.80629,10.952168,536
SHAPE00126,45.806213,10.952301,537
SHAPE00126,45.806137,10.952515,538
SHAPE00126,45.806087,10.952685,539
SHAPE00126,45.806046,10.952857,540
SHAPE00126,45.806046,10.952957,541
SHAPE00126,45.806084,10.953051,542
SHAPE00126,45.80615,10.953097,543
SHAPE00126,45.806232,10.953092,544
SHAPE00126,45.806484,10.953087,545
SHAPE00126,45.8066,10.953121,546
SHAPE00126,45.806698,10.953204,547
SHAPE00126,45.806805,10.953271,548
SHAPE00126,45.80692,10.953378,549
SHAPE00126,45.80702,10.953504,550
SHAPE00126,45.8071,10.953737,551
SHAPE00126,45.80717,10.954055,552
SHAPE00126,45.807167,10.954253,553
SHAPE00126,45.807137,10.954445,554
SHAPE00126,45.807148,10.954643,555
SHAPE00126,45.8072,10.954729,556
SHAPE00126,45.807255,10.954821,557
SHAPE00126,45.807365,10.954984,558
SHAPE00126,45.80743,10.955104,559
SHAPE00126,45.80742,10.955259,560
SHAPE00126,45.8074,10.955684,561
SHAPE00126,45.80741,10.955861,562
SHAPE00126,45.80745,10.956059,563
SHAPE00126,45.807556,10.956286,564
SHAPE00126,45.807613,10.956487,565
SHAPE00126,45.807636,10.956732,566
SHAPE00126,45.807636,10.957193,567
SHAPE00126,45.80769,10.957485,568
SHAPE00126,45.807713,10.957622,569
SHAPE00126,45.80814,10.958523,570
SHAPE00126,45.80837,10.958952,571
SHAPE00126,45.80844,10.959195,572
SHAPE00126,45.808464,10.959412,573
SHAPE00126,45.808483,10.959483,574
SHAPE00126,45.8085,10.959538,575
SHAPE00126,45.808563,10.959682,576
SHAPE00126,45.808876,10.96012,577
SHAPE00126,45.808956,10.960253,578
SHAPE00126,45.80901,10.960402,579
SHAPE00126,45.809044,10.960585,580
SHAPE00126,45.809105,10.961065,581
SHAPE00126,45.809128,10.961247,582
SHAPE00126,45.809116,10.961475,583
SHAPE00126,45.809013,10.961954,584
SHAPE00126,45.808983,10.962754,585
SHAPE00126,45.808994,10.962925,586
SHAPE00126,45.80907,10.963144,587
SHAPE00126,45.80918,10.963373,588
SHAPE00126,45.80921,10.963548,589
SHAPE00126,45.80921,10.963685,590
SHAPE00126,45.809174,10.963905,591
SHAPE00126,45.809116,10.964107,592
SHAPE00126,45.809017,10.96435,593
SHAPE00126,45.80888,10.964607,594
SHAPE00126,45.808826,10.965123,595
SHAPE00126,45.808712,10.965514,596
SHAPE00126,45.80869,10.965893,597
SHAPE00126,45.80871,10.966139,598
SHAPE00126,45.80869,10.966297,599
SHAPE00126,45.80861,10.966817,600
SHAPE00126,45.80859,10.967175,601
SHAPE00126,45.808613,10.967515,602
SHAPE00126,45.808693,10.967857,603
SHAPE00126,45.808693,10.967857,604
SHAPE00126,45.80874,10.96805,605
SHAPE00126,45.808754,10.968328,606
SHAPE00126,45.808716,10.968762,607
SHAPE00126,45.808765,10.968938,608
SHAPE00126,45.808865,10.969256,609
SHAPE00126,45.808937,10.969386,610
SHAPE00126,45.809,10.969506,611
SHAPE00126,45.80903,10.969623,612
SHAPE00126,45.809032,10.96977,613
SHAPE00126,45.809002,10.969949,614
SHAPE00126,45.80891,10.97023,615
SHAPE00126,45.808895,10.970386,616
SHAPE00126,45.808903,10.970596,617
SHAPE00126,45.808903,10.970731,618
SHAPE00126,45.8089,10.970838,619
SHAPE00126,45.80886,10.970918,620
SHAPE00126,45.8088,10.970955,621
SHAPE00126,45.808613,10.970993,622
SHAPE00126,45.80839,10.970983,623
SHAPE00126,45.808186,10.97099,624
SHAPE00126,45.808117,10.970937,625
SHAPE00126,45.808075,10.970905,626
SHAPE00126,45.808037,10.970854,627
SHAPE00127,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00127,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00127,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00127,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00127,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00127,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00127,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00127,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00127,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00127,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00127,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00127,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00127,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00127,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00127,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00127,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00127,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00127,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00127,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00127,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00127,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00127,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00127,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00127,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00127,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00127,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00127,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00127,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00127,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00127,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00127,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00127,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00127,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00127,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00127,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00127,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00127,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00127,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00127,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00127,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00127,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00127,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00127,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00127,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00127,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00127,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE00127,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE00127,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE00127,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE00127,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE00127,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE00127,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE00127,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE00127,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE00127,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE00127,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE00127,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE00127,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE00127,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE00127,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE00127,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE00127,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE00127,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE00127,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE00127,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE00127,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE00127,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE00127,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE00127,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE00127,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE00127,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE00127,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE00127,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE00127,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE00127,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE00127,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE00127,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE00127,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE00127,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE00127,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE00127,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE00127,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE00127,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE00127,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE00127,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE00127,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE00127,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE00127,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE00127,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE00127,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE00127,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE00127,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE00127,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE00127,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE00127,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE00127,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE00127,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE00127,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE00127,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE00127,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE00127,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE00127,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE00127,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE00127,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE00127,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE00127,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE00127,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE00127,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE00127,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE00127,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE00127,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE00127,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE00127,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE00127,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE00127,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE00127,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE00127,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE00127,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE00127,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE00127,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE00127,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE00127,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE00127,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE00127,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE00127,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE00127,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE00127,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE00127,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE00127,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE00127,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE00127,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE00127,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE00127,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE00127,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE00127,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE00127,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE00127,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE00127,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE00127,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE00127,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE00127,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE00127,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE00127,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE00127,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE00127,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE00127,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE00127,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE00127,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE00127,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE00127,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE00127,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE00127,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE00127,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE00127,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE00127,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE00127,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE00127,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE00127,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE00127,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE00127,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE00127,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE00127,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE00127,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE00127,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE00127,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE00127,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE00127,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE00127,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE00127,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE00127,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE00127,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE00127,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE00127,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE00127,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE00127,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE00127,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE00127,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE00127,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE00127,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE00127,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE00127,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE00127,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE00127,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE00127,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE00127,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE00127,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE00127,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE00127,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE00127,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE00127,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE00127,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE00127,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE00127,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE00127,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE00127,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE00127,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE00127,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE00127,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE00127,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE00127,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE00127,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE00127,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE00127,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE00127,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE00127,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE00127,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE00127,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE00127,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE00127,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE00127,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE00127,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE00127,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE00127,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE00127,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE00127,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE00127,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE00127,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE00127,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE00127,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE00127,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE00127,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE00127,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE00127,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE00127,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE00127,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE00127,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE00127,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE00127,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE00127,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE00127,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE00127,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE00127,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE00127,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE00127,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE00127,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE00127,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE00127,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE00127,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE00127,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE00127,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE00127,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE00127,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE00127,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE00127,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE00127,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE00127,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE00127,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE00127,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE00127,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE00127,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE00127,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE00127,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE00127,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE00127,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE00127,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE00127,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE00127,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE00127,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE00127,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE00127,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE00127,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE00127,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE00127,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE00127,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE00127,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE00127,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE00127,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE00127,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE00127,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE00127,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE00127,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE00127,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE00127,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE00127,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE00127,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE00127,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE00127,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE00127,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE00127,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE00127,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE00127,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE00127,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE00127,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE00127,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE00127,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE00127,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE00127,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE00127,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE00127,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE00127,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE00127,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE00127,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE00127,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE00127,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE00127,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE00127,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE00127,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE00127,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE00127,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE00127,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE00127,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE00127,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE00127,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE00127,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE00127,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE00127,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE00127,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE00127,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE00127,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE00127,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE00127,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE00127,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE00127,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE00127,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE00127,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE00127,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE00127,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE00127,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE00127,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE00127,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE00127,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE00127,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE00127,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE00127,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE00127,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE00127,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE00127,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE00127,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE00127,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE00127,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE00127,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE00127,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE00127,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE00127,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE00127,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE00127,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE00127,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE00127,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE00127,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE00127,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE00127,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE00127,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE00127,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE00127,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE00127,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE00127,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE00127,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE00127,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE00127,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE00127,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE00127,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE00127,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE00127,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE00127,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE00127,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE00127,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE00127,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE00127,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE00127,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE00127,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE00127,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE00127,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE00127,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE00127,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE00127,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE00127,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE00127,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE00127,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE00127,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE00127,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE00127,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE00127,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE00127,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE00127,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE00127,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE00127,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE00127,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE00127,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE00127,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE00127,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE00127,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE00127,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE00127,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE00127,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE00127,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE00127,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE00127,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE00127,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE00127,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE00127,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE00127,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE00127,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE00127,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE00127,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE00127,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE00127,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE00127,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE00127,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE00127,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE00127,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE00127,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE00127,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE00127,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE00127,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE00127,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE00127,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE00127,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE00127,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE00127,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE00127,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE00127,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE00127,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE00127,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE00127,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE00127,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE00127,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE00127,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE00127,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE00127,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE00127,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE00127,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE00127,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE00127,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE00127,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE00127,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE00127,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE00127,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE00127,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE00127,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE00127,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE00127,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE00127,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE00127,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE00127,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE00127,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE00127,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE00127,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE00127,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE00127,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE00127,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE00127,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE00127,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE00127,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE00127,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE00127,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE00127,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE00127,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE00127,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE00127,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE00127,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE00127,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE00127,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE00127,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE00127,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE00127,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE00127,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE00127,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE00127,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE00127,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE00127,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE00127,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE00127,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE00127,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE00127,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE00127,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE00127,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE00127,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE00127,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE00127,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE00127,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE00127,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE00127,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE00127,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE00127,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE00127,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE00127,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE00127,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE00127,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE00127,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE00127,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE00127,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE00127,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE00127,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE00127,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE00127,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE00127,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE00127,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE00127,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE00127,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE00127,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE00127,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE00127,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE00127,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE00127,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE00127,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE00127,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE00127,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE00127,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE00127,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE00127,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE00127,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE00127,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE00127,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE00127,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE00127,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE00127,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE00127,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE00127,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE00127,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE00127,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE00127,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE00127,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE00127,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE00127,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE00127,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE00127,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE00127,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE00127,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE00127,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE00127,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE00127,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE00127,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE00127,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE00127,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE00127,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE00127,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE00127,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE00127,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE00127,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE00127,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE00127,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE00127,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE00127,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE00127,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE00127,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE00127,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE00127,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE00127,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE00127,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE00127,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE00127,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE00127,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE00127,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE00127,45.948692,11.105626,544
SHAPE00127,45.94865,11.105631,545
SHAPE00127,45.94861,11.10564,546
SHAPE00127,45.948593,11.105654,547
SHAPE00127,45.948555,11.105639,548
SHAPE00127,45.948517,11.105649,549
SHAPE00127,45.948486,11.105682,550
SHAPE00127,45.94847,11.105716,551
SHAPE00127,45.94842,11.10573,552
SHAPE00127,45.948334,11.105748,553
SHAPE00127,45.948242,11.105756,554
SHAPE00127,45.947968,11.105717,555
SHAPE00127,45.94781,11.105684,556
SHAPE00127,45.94746,11.105609,557
SHAPE00127,45.94743,11.105607,558
SHAPE00127,45.947266,11.105587,559
SHAPE00127,45.94704,11.105655,560
SHAPE00127,45.94681,11.105731,561
SHAPE00127,45.946022,11.106041,562
SHAPE00127,45.945934,11.106075,563
SHAPE00127,45.945934,11.106075,564
SHAPE00127,45.945717,11.106161,565
SHAPE00127,45.94555,11.106252,566
SHAPE00127,45.945362,11.106354,567
SHAPE00127,45.944366,11.106892,568
SHAPE00127,45.944145,11.107012,569
SHAPE00127,45.94383,11.10724,570
SHAPE00127,45.943768,11.10728,571
SHAPE00127,45.94364,11.107367,572
SHAPE00127,45.943546,11.107456,573
SHAPE00127,45.94351,11.107492,574
SHAPE00127,45.94332,11.10767,575
SHAPE00127,45.943047,11.108039,576
SHAPE00127,45.943016,11.108077,577
SHAPE00127,45.94278,11.108438,578
SHAPE00127,45.942566,11.108756,579
SHAPE00127,45.942528,11.108816,580
SHAPE00127,45.94228,11.109154,581
SHAPE00127,45.94213,11.109383,582
SHAPE00127,45.94213,11.109383,583
SHAPE00127,45.9421,11.109429,584
SHAPE00127,45.941753,11.110024,585
SHAPE00127,45.94169,11.11014,586
SHAPE00127,45.941513,11.110251,587
SHAPE00127,45.94128,11.110261,588
SHAPE00127,45.941143,11.110223,589
SHAPE00127,45.940907,11.110136,590
SHAPE00127,45.940853,11.110123,591
SHAPE00127,45.940796,11.110108,592
SHAPE00127,45.940346,11.110096,593
SHAPE00127,45.940098,11.110126,594
SHAPE00127,45.94007,11.110172,595
SHAPE00127,45.939686,11.110365,596
SHAPE00127,45.93939,11.110518,597
SHAPE00127,45.93888,11.11076,598
SHAPE00127,45.93875,11.110795,599
SHAPE00127,45.938587,11.110914,600
SHAPE00127,45.93857,11.110961,601
SHAPE00127,45.93848,11.111053,602
SHAPE00127,45.938282,11.111106,603
SHAPE00127,45.93791,11.111022,604
SHAPE00127,45.937515,11.110903,605
SHAPE00127,45.937332,11.110823,606
SHAPE00127,45.937202,11.110766,607
SHAPE00127,45.937122,11.110664,608
SHAPE00127,45.937122,11.110664,609
SHAPE00127,45.93709,11.110622,610
SHAPE00127,45.936676,11.110093,611
SHAPE00127,45.936436,11.109798,612
SHAPE00127,45.936344,11.109632,613
SHAPE00127,45.936264,11.109383,614
SHAPE00127,45.936214,11.109106,615
SHAPE00127,45.9362,11.108792,616
SHAPE00127,45.936325,11.108321,617
SHAPE00127,45.936626,11.107331,618
SHAPE00127,45.936768,11.106855,619
SHAPE00127,45.937073,11.105853,620
SHAPE00127,45.93718,11.105439,621
SHAPE00127,45.937206,11.105262,622
SHAPE00127,45.93725,11.105032,623
SHAPE00127,45.937305,11.104578,624
SHAPE00127,45.93733,11.104083,625
SHAPE00127,45.93732,11.103635,626
SHAPE00127,45.937195,11.102274,627
SHAPE00127,45.9371,11.100946,628
SHAPE00127,45.93703,11.09994,629
SHAPE00127,45.93699,11.099551,630
SHAPE00127,45.936924,11.099068,631
SHAPE00127,45.93685,11.098736,632
SHAPE00127,45.93685,11.098736,633
SHAPE00127,45.936848,11.098715,634
SHAPE00127,45.936825,11.098618,635
SHAPE00127,45.93666,11.097949,636
SHAPE00127,45.936283,11.097049,637
SHAPE00127,45.9362,11.096779,638
SHAPE00127,45.936165,11.096679,639
SHAPE00127,45.936142,11.096558,640
SHAPE00127,45.936214,11.096294,641
SHAPE00127,45.936108,11.096265,642
SHAPE00127,45.935772,11.096186,643
SHAPE00127,45.93417,11.095883,644
SHAPE00127,45.93417,11.095883,645
SHAPE00127,45.934086,11.095867,646
SHAPE00127,45.93365,11.095775,647
SHAPE00127,45.933582,11.095753,648
SHAPE00127,45.93355,11.095739,649
SHAPE00127,45.933514,11.095724,650
SHAPE00127,45.933437,11.095688,651
SHAPE00127,45.933308,11.09562,652
SHAPE00127,45.933235,11.095568,653
SHAPE00127,45.933197,11.095541,654
SHAPE00127,45.9326,11.095119,655
SHAPE00127,45.93196,11.09464,656
SHAPE00127,45.931404,11.094213,657
SHAPE00127,45.931286,11.094119,658
SHAPE00127,45.930885,11.093806,659
SHAPE00127,45.9305,11.09352,660
SHAPE00127,45.930355,11.09341,661
SHAPE00127,45.930065,11.093224,662
SHAPE00127,45.930023,11.093196,663
SHAPE00127,45.930016,11.093191,664
SHAPE00127,45.92992,11.093133,665
SHAPE00127,45.929897,11.093128,666
SHAPE00127,45.92982,11.093109,667
SHAPE00127,45.92966,11.093093,668
SHAPE00127,45.929398,11.093109,669
SHAPE00127,45.929058,11.093119,670
SHAPE00127,45.92888,11.09312,671
SHAPE00127,45.928837,11.09312,672
SHAPE00127,45.928837,11.09312,673
SHAPE00127,45.92789,11.093128,674
SHAPE00127,45.92772,11.093136,675
SHAPE00127,45.926792,11.093179,676
SHAPE00127,45.92661,11.093187,677
SHAPE00127,45.92612,11.093175,678
SHAPE00127,45.925938,11.093171,679
SHAPE00127,45.925327,11.093122,680
SHAPE00127,45.92436,11.092842,681
SHAPE00127,45.92406,11.092754,682
SHAPE00127,45.923733,11.092656,683
SHAPE00127,45.923313,11.092493,684
SHAPE00127,45.923016,11.092354,685
SHAPE00127,45.922985,11.092333,686
SHAPE00127,45.92264,11.092126,687
SHAPE00127,45.92236,11.091896,688
SHAPE00127,45.92236,11.091896,689
SHAPE00127,45.921986,11.091549,690
SHAPE00127,45.921967,11.091524,691
SHAPE00127,45.92171,11.091219,692
SHAPE00127,45.92132,11.090698,693
SHAPE00127,45.921165,11.090466,694
SHAPE00127,45.92106,11.090309,695
SHAPE00127,45.92069,11.089575,696
SHAPE00127,45.9203,11.088723,697
SHAPE00127,45.919914,11.087723,698
SHAPE00127,45.91981,11.087429,699
SHAPE00127,45.91972,11.087148,700
SHAPE00127,45.919613,11.086692,701
SHAPE00127,45.919514,11.086027,702
SHAPE00127,45.91946,11.085658,703
SHAPE00127,45.919434,11.085483,704
SHAPE00127,45.9192,11.083719,705
SHAPE00127,45.91911,11.083272,706
SHAPE00127,45.918964,11.082808,707
SHAPE00127,45.918728,11.08206,708
SHAPE00127,45.918262,11.080534,709
SHAPE00127,45.91813,11.080086,710
SHAPE00127,45.918076,11.079874,711
SHAPE00127,45.918015,11.079563,712
SHAPE00127,45.91796,11.079078,713
SHAPE00127,45.917965,11.078687,714
SHAPE00127,45.917984,11.078274,715
SHAPE00127,45.91803,11.076361,716
SHAPE00127,45.91803,11.075908,717
SHAPE00127,45.918007,11.075444,718
SHAPE00127,45.917908,11.075034,719
SHAPE00127,45.917767,11.074667,720
SHAPE00127,45.91749,11.074083,721
SHAPE00127,45.91742,11.073917,722
SHAPE00127,45.91725,11.073475,723
SHAPE00127,45.917168,11.073064,724
SHAPE00127,45.917114,11.072725,725
SHAPE00127,45.917137,11.071797,726
SHAPE00127,45.91714,11.07146,727
SHAPE00127,45.917225,11.070854,728
SHAPE00127,45.91746,11.069663,729
SHAPE00127,45.917515,11.06941,730
SHAPE00127,45.91753,11.06933,731
SHAPE00127,45.917435,11.069217,732
SHAPE00127,45.91737,11.069123,733
SHAPE00127,45.91727,11.069126,734
SHAPE00127,45.91702,11.068626,735
SHAPE00127,45.91698,11.068521,736
SHAPE00127,45.916943,11.068385,737
SHAPE00127,45.91692,11.068192,738
SHAPE00127,45.916862,11.067348,739
SHAPE00127,45.916855,11.067265,740
SHAPE00127,45.916817,11.06703,741
SHAPE00127,45.91683,11.06689,742
SHAPE00127,45.916843,11.066766,743
SHAPE00127,45.916832,11.066598,744
SHAPE00127,45.916798,11.066442,745
SHAPE00127,45.91677,11.066343,746
SHAPE00127,45.916695,11.066051,747
SHAPE00127,45.916615,11.065623,748
SHAPE00127,45.916553,11.065395,749
SHAPE00127,45.916553,11.065303,750
SHAPE00127,45.916576,11.06511,751
SHAPE00127,45.916576,11.065042,752
SHAPE00127,45.91658,11.064858,753
SHAPE00127,45.916653,11.063907,754
SHAPE00127,45.916805,11.063997,755
SHAPE00127,45.91684,11.064024,756
SHAPE00127,45.916912,11.064075,757
SHAPE00127,45.916977,11.064099,758
SHAPE00127,45.917206,11.064145,759
SHAPE00127,45.917393,11.064066,760
SHAPE00127,45.917423,11.064053,761
SHAPE00127,45.91773,11.063919,762
SHAPE00127,45.91794,11.06381,763
SHAPE00127,45.91794,11.06381,764
SHAPE00127,45.91799,11.063782,765
SHAPE00127,45.918163,11.063653,766
SHAPE00127,45.918373,11.063471,767
SHAPE00127,45.91855,11.06335,768
SHAPE00127,45.91855,11.063392,769
SHAPE00127,45.918674,11.0646,770
SHAPE00127,45.918705,11.064775,771
SHAPE00127,45.918564,11.064795,772
SHAPE00127,45.918324,11.064816,773
SHAPE00127,45.91813,11.06509,774
SHAPE00127,45.91807,11.065048,775
SHAPE00127,45.91804,11.065033,776
SHAPE00127,45.917976,11.064961,777
SHAPE00127,45.917927,11.064874,778
SHAPE00127,45.917835,11.063706,779
SHAPE00127,45.91773,11.063024,780
SHAPE00127,45.917522,11.062218,781
SHAPE00127,45.917347,11.061317,782
SHAPE00127,45.91728,11.060419,783
SHAPE00127,45.91728,11.059699,784
SHAPE00127,45.91727,11.058777,785
SHAPE00127,45.9173,11.058714,786
SHAPE00127,45.917328,11.058486,787
SHAPE00127,45.917385,11.058188,788
SHAPE00127,45.91739,11.057884,789
SHAPE00127,45.917408,11.057587,790
SHAPE00127,45.917416,11.057461,791
SHAPE00127,45.917416,11.057461,792
SHAPE00127,45.91741,11.057196,793
SHAPE00127,45.917404,11.05709,794
SHAPE00127,45.917377,11.056911,795
SHAPE00127,45.917328,11.056403,796
SHAPE00127,45.917152,11.05515,797
SHAPE00127,45.9171,11.054412,798
SHAPE00127,45.91706,11.0538,799
SHAPE00127,45.917053,11.053672,800
SHAPE00127,45.91704,11.053502,801
SHAPE00127,45.91703,11.05336,802
SHAPE00127,45.916985,11.052767,803
SHAPE00127,45.916874,11.052186,804
SHAPE00127,45.916718,11.051579,805
SHAPE00127,45.916546,11.050897,806
SHAPE00127,45.916348,11.049728,807
SHAPE00127,45.916176,11.049246,808
SHAPE00127,45.915993,11.048925,809
SHAPE00127,45.915714,11.048565,810
SHAPE00127,45.915337,11.048143,811
SHAPE00127,45.91504,11.047717,812
SHAPE00127,45.914867,11.0474,813
SHAPE00127,45.914665,11.046849,814
SHAPE00127,45.914505,11.046443,815
SHAPE00127,45.9143,11.046035,816
SHAPE00127,45.91421,11.045952,817
SHAPE00127,45.913666,11.045281,818
SHAPE00127,45.91358,11.045169,819
SHAPE00127,45.91346,11.045003,820
SHAPE00127,45.913094,11.044569,821
SHAPE00127,45.912983,11.044411,822
SHAPE00127,45.912907,11.044224,823
SHAPE00127,45.912796,11.04413,824
SHAPE00127,45.912655,11.044089,825
SHAPE00127,45.912464,11.043858,826
SHAPE00127,45.912464,11.043858,827
SHAPE00127,45.912197,11.043536,828
SHAPE00127,45.91172,11.042875,829
SHAPE00127,45.9115,11.042543,830
SHAPE00127,45.9112,11.042252,831
SHAPE00127,45.910748,11.041957,832
SHAPE00127,45.91065,11.041893,833
SHAPE00127,45.909985,11.041581,834
SHAPE00127,45.909805,11.041479,835
SHAPE00127,45.90948,11.041292,836
SHAPE00127,45.909134,11.0411,837
SHAPE00127,45.90889,11.04096,838
SHAPE00127,45.908802,11.040896,839
SHAPE00127,45.90882,11.040863,840
SHAPE00127,45.90883,11.04081,841
SHAPE00127,45.90883,11.040765,842
SHAPE00127,45.908813,11.04073,843
SHAPE00127,45.908783,11.040703,844
SHAPE00127,45.908752,11.040693,845
SHAPE00127,45.90857,11.04068,846
SHAPE00127,45.908527,11.040674,847
SHAPE00127,45.908264,11.040614,848
SHAPE00127,45.908237,11.040614,849
SHAPE00127,45.908207,11.040627,850
SHAPE00127,45.908207,11.040627,851
SHAPE00127,45.908142,11.040612,852
SHAPE00127,45.90779,11.040419,853
SHAPE00127,45.90772,11.04038,854
SHAPE00127,45.907566,11.040292,855
SHAPE00127,45.907207,11.04004,856
SHAPE00127,45.906933,11.04009,857
SHAPE00127,45.90688,11.040087,858
SHAPE00127,45.906303,11.040096,859
SHAPE00127,45.906265,11.040105,860
SHAPE00127,45.9062,11.040121,861
SHAPE00127,45.90606,11.040155,862
SHAPE00127,45.905857,11.040211,863
SHAPE00127,45.90569,11.040257,864
SHAPE00127,45.90542,11.040331,865
SHAPE00127,45.90443,11.040687,866
SHAPE00127,45.904297,11.040751,867
SHAPE00127,45.904118,11.04084,868
SHAPE00127,45.90409,11.040818,869
SHAPE00127,45.904057,11.040814,870
SHAPE00127,45.90402,11.040837,871
SHAPE00127,45.90399,11.040886,872
SHAPE00127,45.903778,11.04093,873
SHAPE00127,45.903656,11.040951,874
SHAPE00127,45.902164,11.041406,875
SHAPE00127,45.90191,11.041485,876
SHAPE00127,45.90178,11.041521,877
SHAPE00127,45.901737,11.041533,878
SHAPE00127,45.90131,11.041651,879
SHAPE00127,45.90102,11.041728,880
SHAPE00127,45.90058,11.041845,881
SHAPE00127,45.900555,11.041854,882
SHAPE00127,45.900352,11.041912,883
SHAPE00127,45.90015,11.04197,884
SHAPE00127,45.90015,11.04197,885
SHAPE00127,45.90011,11.041983,886
SHAPE00127,45.899906,11.042041,887
SHAPE00127,45.899734,11.042096,888
SHAPE00127,45.899483,11.042162,889
SHAPE00127,45.89927,11.042235,890
SHAPE00127,45.898983,11.042303,891
SHAPE00127,45.89894,11.042313,892
SHAPE00127,45.898773,11.042297,893
SHAPE00127,45.898766,11.042229,894
SHAPE00127,45.898727,11.042192,895
SHAPE00127,45.898678,11.042181,896
SHAPE00127,45.898636,11.042188,897
SHAPE00127,45.89861,11.042197,898
SHAPE00127,45.898365,11.042089,899
SHAPE00127,45.89744,11.041413,900
SHAPE00127,45.897324,11.041326,901
SHAPE00127,45.897186,11.041214,902
SHAPE00127,45.89686,11.040945,903
SHAPE00127,45.896492,11.040685,904
SHAPE00127,45.896492,11.040685,905
SHAPE00127,45.89642,11.040632,906
SHAPE00127,45.896057,11.040434,907
SHAPE00127,45.89562,11.040388,908
SHAPE00127,45.895557,11.040381,909
SHAPE00127,45.8955,11.040374,910
SHAPE00127,45.89454,11.040239,911
SHAPE00127,45.893646,11.040163,912
SHAPE00127,45.8936,11.040163,913
SHAPE00127,45.893436,11.040155,914
SHAPE00127,45.893364,11.040154,915
SHAPE00127,45.893326,11.040154,916
SHAPE00127,45.8929,11.040123,917
SHAPE00127,45.89268,11.040156,918
SHAPE00127,45.892456,11.040211,919
SHAPE00127,45.892315,11.040208,920
SHAPE00127,45.892174,11.040204,921
SHAPE00127,45.892006,11.040144,922
SHAPE00127,45.891937,11.040125,923
SHAPE00127,45.891876,11.040098,924
SHAPE00127,45.891903,11.039939,925
SHAPE00127,45.892033,11.039598,926
SHAPE00127,45.892075,11.039481,927
SHAPE00127,45.892155,11.03926,928
SHAPE00127,45.892223,11.039063,929
SHAPE00127,45.89223,11.039035,930
SHAPE00127,45.892303,11.038857,931
SHAPE00127,45.892475,11.038425,932
SHAPE00129,46.14804,11.75688,1
SHAPE00129,46.14824,11.75649,2
SHAPE00129,46.148308,11.756325,3
SHAPE00129,46.14843,11.75599,4
SHAPE00129,46.14853,11.755581,5
SHAPE00129,46.148754,11.754628,6
SHAPE00129,46.148933,11.754231,7
SHAPE00129,46.14913,11.753874,8
SHAPE00129,46.149216,11.753715,9
SHAPE00129,46.149384,11.753243,10
SHAPE00129,46.1495,11.752969,11
SHAPE00129,46.149998,11.752106,12
SHAPE00129,46.150127,11.751571,13
SHAPE00129,46.150288,11.751146,14
SHAPE00129,46.150303,11.751114,15
SHAPE00129,46.150303,11.751114,16
SHAPE00129,46.150337,11.75104,17
SHAPE00129,46.150387,11.750935,18
SHAPE00129,46.15046,11.750825,19
SHAPE00129,46.15052,11.750751,20
SHAPE00129,46.15056,11.750715,21
SHAPE00129,46.150635,11.750658,22
SHAPE00129,46.150696,11.750616,23
SHAPE00129,46.151474,11.75014,24
SHAPE00129,46.15155,11.750052,25
SHAPE00129,46.151608,11.749968,26
SHAPE00129,46.151714,11.749784,27
SHAPE00129,46.15205,11.749251,28
SHAPE00129,46.152294,11.748995,29
SHAPE00129,46.152546,11.748866,30
SHAPE00129,46.152718,11.748805,31
SHAPE00129,46.152916,11.748755,32
SHAPE00129,46.15302,11.748783,33
SHAPE00129,46.153084,11.748816,34
SHAPE00129,46.153156,11.748865,35
SHAPE00129,46.15324,11.748933,36
SHAPE00129,46.15328,11.748977,37
SHAPE00129,46.153374,11.749085,38
SHAPE00129,46.154186,11.750051,39
SHAPE00129,46.156254,11.752564,40
SHAPE00129,46.15672,11.753132,41
SHAPE00129,46.156982,11.753441,42
SHAPE00129,46.15734,11.75386,43
SHAPE00129,46.15778,11.754376,44
SHAPE00129,46.15778,11.754376,45
SHAPE00129,46.15781,11.754411,46
SHAPE00129,46.158443,11.755185,47
SHAPE00129,46.159035,11.755846,48
SHAPE00129,46.159405,11.756287,49
SHAPE00129,46.159775,11.756701,50
SHAPE00129,46.160103,11.756866,51
SHAPE00129,46.160557,11.75693,52
SHAPE00129,46.160984,11.756945,53
SHAPE00129,46.161312,11.757016,54
SHAPE00129,46.161537,11.757254,55
SHAPE00129,46.16175,11.757755,56
SHAPE00129,46.161957,11.758135,57
SHAPE00129,46.162216,11.758481,58
SHAPE00129,46.162487,11.758611,59
SHAPE00129,46.162792,11.758905,60
SHAPE00129,46.162945,11.759178,61
SHAPE00129,46.163082,11.759565,62
SHAPE00129,46.163166,11.759941,63
SHAPE00129,46.163258,11.760181,64
SHAPE00129,46.163334,11.760226,65
SHAPE00129,46.163605,11.760273,66
SHAPE00129,46.163723,11.760293,67
SHAPE00129,46.16383,11.760206,68
SHAPE00129,46.163883,11.760112,69
SHAPE00129,46.163918,11.75996,70
SHAPE00129,46.164043,11.759294,71
SHAPE00129,46.16407,11.759152,72
SHAPE00129,46.16411,11.759096,73
SHAPE00129,46.164158,11.759067,74
SHAPE00129,46.16421,11.759067,75
SHAPE00129,46.164238,11.759089,76
SHAPE00129,46.16428,11.759142,77
SHAPE00129,46.164307,11.759196,78
SHAPE00129,46.16431,11.759259,79
SHAPE00129,46.164177,11.760249,80
SHAPE00129,46.164127,11.760676,81
SHAPE00129,46.16416,11.761232,82
SHAPE00129,46.16425,11.761889,83
SHAPE00129,46.16431,11.762287,84
SHAPE00129,46.164383,11.762717,85
SHAPE00129,46.164536,11.763214,86
SHAPE00129,46.16459,11.763408,87
SHAPE00129,46.16465,11.763469,88
SHAPE00129,46.164738,11.763474,89
SHAPE00129,46.16482,11.763459,90
SHAPE00129,46.164894,11.763394,91
SHAPE00129,46.164944,11.763288,92
SHAPE00129,46.16497,11.763144,93
SHAPE00129,46.16494,11.762827,94
SHAPE00129,46.1649,11.762504,95
SHAPE00129,46.16489,11.762389,96
SHAPE00129,46.1648,11.761548,97
SHAPE00129,46.164715,11.760743,98
SHAPE00129,46.164745,11.760412,99
SHAPE00129,46.164875,11.75983,100
SHAPE00129,46.16493,11.759419,101
SHAPE00129,46.164963,11.759111,102
SHAPE00129,46.16499,11.75867,103
SHAPE00129,46.164978,11.758509,104
SHAPE00129,46.164925,11.758139,105
SHAPE00129,46.16485,11.757549,106
SHAPE00129,46.164837,11.757455,107
SHAPE00129,46.164837,11.757455,108
SHAPE00129,46.164707,11.75641,109
SHAPE00129,46.1647,11.756285,110
SHAPE00129,46.164665,11.756191,111
SHAPE00129,46.16459,11.755995,112
SHAPE00129,46.164474,11.755776,113
SHAPE00129,46.16439,11.755537,114
SHAPE00129,46.164303,11.755312,115
SHAPE00129,46.164158,11.754958,116
SHAPE00129,46.164097,11.754786,117
SHAPE00129,46.163994,11.754573,118
SHAPE00129,46.163906,11.754275,119
SHAPE00129,46.16386,11.754144,120
SHAPE00129,46.163853,11.754113,121
SHAPE00129,46.16384,11.754045,122
SHAPE00129,46.163815,11.753927,123
SHAPE00129,46.163765,11.75365,124
SHAPE00129,46.16368,11.753198,125
SHAPE00129,46.163544,11.752647,126
SHAPE00129,46.163395,11.751978,127
SHAPE00129,46.163372,11.751912,128
SHAPE00129,46.163322,11.751765,129
SHAPE00129,46.1633,11.751708,130
SHAPE00129,46.162945,11.750798,131
SHAPE00129,46.162785,11.750361,132
SHAPE00129,46.162712,11.750156,133
SHAPE00129,46.162712,11.750156,134
SHAPE00129,46.16246,11.749462,135
SHAPE00129,46.162426,11.749368,136
SHAPE00129,46.162388,11.749179,137
SHAPE00129,46.162384,11.7491,138
SHAPE00129,46.162373,11.748899,139
SHAPE00129,46.162434,11.748636,140
SHAPE00129,46.162506,11.748397,141
SHAPE00129,46.16262,11.748198,142
SHAPE00129,46.16274,11.748043,143
SHAPE00129,46.16287,11.74795,144
SHAPE00129,46.162952,11.747907,145
SHAPE00129,46.163025,11.747886,146
SHAPE00129,46.16312,11.747866,147
SHAPE00129,46.16323,11.747855,148
SHAPE00129,46.16334,11.747847,149
SHAPE00129,46.163433,11.747834,150
SHAPE00129,46.163513,11.747788,151
SHAPE00129,46.163612,11.747705,152
SHAPE00129,46.163704,11.747556,153
SHAPE00129,46.16373,11.747498,154
SHAPE00129,46.163746,11.747456,155
SHAPE00129,46.163757,11.747424,156
SHAPE00129,46.16378,11.747374,157
SHAPE00129,46.16381,11.747282,158
SHAPE00129,46.16381,11.747282,159
SHAPE00129,46.16396,11.74684,160
SHAPE00129,46.164013,11.74673,161
SHAPE00129,46.164062,11.74667,162
SHAPE00129,46.16413,11.746595,163
SHAPE00129,46.164185,11.746562,164
SHAPE00129,46.164246,11.746537,165
SHAPE00129,46.164345,11.74652,166
SHAPE00129,46.16465,11.746496,167
SHAPE00129,46.16473,11.746475,168
SHAPE00129,46.16479,11.746424,169
SHAPE00129,46.16493,11.746305,170
SHAPE00129,46.164974,11.746251,171
SHAPE00129,46.165085,11.746125,172
SHAPE00129,46.165134,11.74603,173
SHAPE00129,46.16515,11.745946,174
SHAPE00129,46.165104,11.745623,175
SHAPE00129,46.16508,11.74558,176
SHAPE00129,46.165047,11.745545,177
SHAPE00129,46.16501,11.745522,178
SHAPE00129,46.164974,11.74552,179
SHAPE00129,46.16492,11.745544,180
SHAPE00129,46.164814,11.7456,181
SHAPE00129,46.164734,11.745627,182
SHAPE00129,46.16465,11.745622,183
SHAPE00129,46.164604,11.745605,184
SHAPE00129,46.164547,11.745562,185
SHAPE00129,46.164497,11.745505,186
SHAPE00129,46.1643,11.745266,187
SHAPE00129,46.164017,11.745006,188
SHAPE00129,46.163925,11.744922,189
SHAPE00129,46.163853,11.744843,190
SHAPE00129,46.163784,11.744755,191
SHAPE00129,46.163746,11.744709,192
SHAPE00129,46.163685,11.74467,193
SHAPE00129,46.16359,11.744647,194
SHAPE00129,46.163353,11.744443,195
SHAPE00129,46.16312,11.744269,196
SHAPE00129,46.162956,11.744144,197
SHAPE00129,46.162937,11.744132,198
SHAPE00129,46.162937,11.744132,199
SHAPE00129,46.162613,11.743939,200
SHAPE00129,46.162273,11.743735,201
SHAPE00129,46.162216,11.74371,202
SHAPE00129,46.16217,11.743706,203
SHAPE00129,46.162106,11.74373,204
SHAPE00129,46.16177,11.743981,205
SHAPE00129,46.161705,11.744033,206
SHAPE00129,46.161457,11.744246,207
SHAPE00129,46.161373,11.744279,208
SHAPE00129,46.16119,11.744298,209
SHAPE00129,46.160995,11.744308,210
SHAPE00129,46.16092,11.744302,211
SHAPE00129,46.160847,11.744238,212
SHAPE00129,46.16082,11.744178,213
SHAPE00129,46.160812,11.744103,214
SHAPE00129,46.16082,11.744037,215
SHAPE00129,46.16082,11.744037,216
SHAPE00129,46.16086,11.743947,217
SHAPE00129,46.160915,11.743855,218
SHAPE00129,46.160965,11.743779,219
SHAPE00129,46.16099,11.743725,220
SHAPE00129,46.16101,11.743657,221
SHAPE00129,46.160995,11.743584,222
SHAPE00129,46.160965,11.743516,223
SHAPE00129,46.16094,11.74349,224
SHAPE00129,46.16091,11.743484,225
SHAPE00129,46.16087,11.743489,226
SHAPE00129,46.16082,11.743524,227
SHAPE00129,46.16073,11.743569,228
SHAPE00129,46.160286,11.743639,229
SHAPE00129,46.15983,11.743683,230
SHAPE00129,46.159233,11.743764,231
SHAPE00129,46.159115,11.743784,232
SHAPE00129,46.159092,11.743788,233
SHAPE00129,46.15903,11.74375,234
SHAPE00129,46.15901,11.743628,235
SHAPE00129,46.15902,11.74349,236
SHAPE00129,46.15905,11.743318,237
SHAPE00129,46.159084,11.743135,238
SHAPE00129,46.159103,11.743029,239
SHAPE00129,46.159214,11.742605,240
SHAPE00129,46.15936,11.742325,241
SHAPE00129,46.15965,11.741778,242
SHAPE00129,46.159866,11.741544,243
SHAPE00129,46.160072,11.741298,244
SHAPE00129,46.16028,11.741064,245
SHAPE00129,46.160393,11.740965,246
SHAPE00129,46.160393,11.740965,247
SHAPE00129,46.160484,11.740883,248
SHAPE00129,46.16052,11.740833,249
SHAPE00129,46.16054,11.740774,250
SHAPE00129,46.160538,11.740703,251
SHAPE00129,46.16052,11.740637,252
SHAPE00129,46.1605,11.740587,253
SHAPE00129,46.16047,11.740561,254
SHAPE00129,46.160427,11.740545,255
SHAPE00129,46.160366,11.740562,256
SHAPE00129,46.16028,11.740653,257
SHAPE00129,46.160114,11.740792,258
SHAPE00129,46.15989,11.740921,259
SHAPE00129,46.15947,11.741158,260
SHAPE00129,46.159393,11.741186,261
SHAPE00129,46.159344,11.74116,262
SHAPE00129,46.159325,11.74111,263
SHAPE00129,46.159317,11.741028,264
SHAPE00129,46.159332,11.740952,265
SHAPE00129,46.15949,11.740602,266
SHAPE00129,46.159653,11.740316,267
SHAPE00129,46.159653,11.740222,268
SHAPE00129,46.15964,11.740161,269
SHAPE00129,46.159622,11.740128,270
SHAPE00129,46.15957,11.740105,271
SHAPE00129,46.15954,11.740118,272
SHAPE00129,46.159496,11.740165,273
SHAPE00129,46.159313,11.740457,274
SHAPE00129,46.15906,11.740887,275
SHAPE00129,46.158875,11.741202,276
SHAPE00129,46.158813,11.741284,277
SHAPE00129,46.158768,11.741331,278
SHAPE00129,46.158703,11.741344,279
SHAPE00129,46.15833,11.741346,280
SHAPE00129,46.158154,11.741346,281
SHAPE00129,46.1581,11.741372,282
SHAPE00129,46.15798,11.741454,283
SHAPE00129,46.157936,11.741483,284
SHAPE00129,46.15792,11.741493,285
SHAPE00129,46.157867,11.741468,286
SHAPE00129,46.157833,11.741412,287
SHAPE00129,46.157818,11.741335,288
SHAPE00129,46.157825,11.741237,289
SHAPE00129,46.157856,11.741167,290
SHAPE00129,46.15792,11.741108,291
SHAPE00129,46.158096,11.740984,292
SHAPE00129,46.158344,11.7408,293
SHAPE00129,46.158398,11.74075,294
SHAPE00129,46.158447,11.740674,295
SHAPE00129,46.15852,11.740479,296
SHAPE00129,46.15864,11.740141,297
SHAPE00129,46.15865,11.740049,298
SHAPE00129,46.15865,11.739994,299
SHAPE00129,46.15862,11.739945,300
SHAPE00129,46.158573,11.7399,301
SHAPE00129,46.158295,11.739659,302
SHAPE00129,46.15822,11.739594,303
SHAPE00129,46.15817,11.739554,304
SHAPE00129,46.158146,11.739533,305
SHAPE00129,46.1581,11.739491,306
SHAPE00129,46.15803,11.73944,307
SHAPE00129,46.157955,11.73943,308
SHAPE00129,46.15791,11.73944,309
SHAPE00129,46.157852,11.739479,310
SHAPE00129,46.157803,11.739522,311
SHAPE00129,46.157715,11.739654,312
SHAPE00129,46.15763,11.739776,313
SHAPE00129,46.157455,11.740006,314
SHAPE00129,46.157383,11.740106,315
SHAPE00129,46.157333,11.740248,316
SHAPE00129,46.157276,11.740524,317
SHAPE00129,46.157276,11.740524,318
SHAPE00129,46.15727,11.740567,319
SHAPE00129,46.157112,11.740885,320
SHAPE00129,46.156963,11.741112,321
SHAPE00129,46.156914,11.74123,322
SHAPE00129,46.156864,11.741343,323
SHAPE00129,46.15684,11.741485,324
SHAPE00129,46.156837,11.74163,325
SHAPE00129,46.156826,11.741763,326
SHAPE00129,46.1568,11.741905,327
SHAPE00129,46.156796,11.74193,328
SHAPE00129,46.15671,11.742154,329
SHAPE00129,46.15669,11.742212,330
SHAPE00129,46.156685,11.742277,331
SHAPE00129,46.156685,11.742353,332
SHAPE00129,46.1567,11.742441,333
SHAPE00129,46.156727,11.742512,334
SHAPE00129,46.156757,11.742575,335
SHAPE00129,46.15682,11.742646,336
SHAPE00129,46.156986,11.74283,337
SHAPE00129,46.157074,11.74296,338
SHAPE00129,46.157112,11.743046,339
SHAPE00129,46.157143,11.743115,340
SHAPE00129,46.15723,11.743319,341
SHAPE00129,46.15725,11.743428,342
SHAPE00129,46.157257,11.743539,343
SHAPE00129,46.157265,11.743662,344
SHAPE00129,46.157265,11.74384,345
SHAPE00129,46.157272,11.744027,346
SHAPE00129,46.15728,11.744232,347
SHAPE00129,46.15728,11.744398,348
SHAPE00129,46.157276,11.744465,349
SHAPE00129,46.157154,11.745555,350
SHAPE00129,46.15714,11.745697,351
SHAPE00129,46.157146,11.745858,352
SHAPE00129,46.157154,11.745935,353
SHAPE00129,46.15718,11.746071,354
SHAPE00129,46.1573,11.746648,355
SHAPE00129,46.157333,11.74676,356
SHAPE00129,46.157406,11.746889,357
SHAPE00129,46.157486,11.746989,358
SHAPE00129,46.15759,11.747081,359
SHAPE00129,46.157654,11.747171,360
SHAPE00129,46.157707,11.74725,361
SHAPE00129,46.15777,11.747391,362
SHAPE00129,46.157993,11.747907,363
SHAPE00129,46.158096,11.748043,364
SHAPE00129,46.158203,11.748166,365
SHAPE00129,46.158237,11.748221,366
SHAPE00129,46.158253,11.74829,367
SHAPE00129,46.158234,11.748373,368
SHAPE00129,46.1582,11.748407,369
SHAPE00129,46.158154,11.748381,370
SHAPE00129,46.158085,11.748317,371
SHAPE00129,46.157986,11.748158,372
SHAPE00129,46.157867,11.748048,373
SHAPE00129,46.157475,11.747664,374
SHAPE00129,46.157196,11.747377,375
SHAPE00129,46.15714,11.747212,376
SHAPE00129,46.157085,11.746975,377
SHAPE00129,46.15702,11.746884,378
SHAPE00129,46.15698,11.746822,379
SHAPE00129,46.15688,11.746678,380
SHAPE00129,46.15681,11.746501,381
SHAPE00129,46.156776,11.746319,382
SHAPE00129,46.15675,11.746195,383
SHAPE00129,46.156734,11.746109,384
SHAPE00129,46.156696,11.745877,385
SHAPE00129,46.156696,11.745877,386
SHAPE00129,46.156673,11.745736,387
SHAPE00129,46.156487,11.744803,388
SHAPE00129,46.156395,11.744548,389
SHAPE00129,46.156322,11.74437,390
SHAPE00129,46.156227,11.74421,391
SHAPE00129,46.15552,11.743155,392
SHAPE00129,46.15549,11.743122,393
SHAPE00129,46.155445,11.74311,394
SHAPE00129,46.155403,11.743121,395
SHAPE00129,46.155373,11.743168,396
SHAPE00129,46.155357,11.743238,397
SHAPE00129,46.15537,11.743388,398
SHAPE00129,46.155445,11.743858,399
SHAPE00129,46.155468,11.743961,400
SHAPE00129,46.155537,11.744191,401
SHAPE00129,46.155544,11.744269,402
SHAPE00129,46.15554,11.74434,403
SHAPE00129,46.155525,11.744404,404
SHAPE00129,46.15533,11.744708,405
SHAPE00129,46.15531,11.744764,406
SHAPE00129,46.155308,11.74482,407
SHAPE00129,46.155315,11.744888,408
SHAPE00129,46.155327,11.744939,409
SHAPE00129,46.155586,11.745703,410
SHAPE00129,46.15566,11.745912,411
SHAPE00129,46.15566,11.745978,412
SHAPE00129,46.155643,11.746037,413
SHAPE00129,46.155613,11.746089,414
SHAPE00129,46.155567,11.746123,415
SHAPE00129,46.155525,11.746125,416
SHAPE00129,46.155487,11.746094,417
SHAPE00129,46.155453,11.746021,418
SHAPE00129,46.15538,11.745789,419
SHAPE00129,46.15534,11.745707,420
SHAPE00129,46.155304,11.74565,421
SHAPE00129,46.15519,11.745524,422
SHAPE00129,46.155155,11.745466,423
SHAPE00129,46.155098,11.745214,424
SHAPE00129,46.155064,11.745132,425
SHAPE00129,46.155018,11.745048,426
SHAPE00129,46.154945,11.744965,427
SHAPE00129,46.15488,11.744928,428
SHAPE00129,46.15466,11.74491,429
SHAPE00129,46.15459,11.744894,430
SHAPE00129,46.1545,11.744855,431
SHAPE00129,46.15445,11.744797,432
SHAPE00129,46.154274,11.744585,433
SHAPE00129,46.153812,11.744321,434
SHAPE00129,46.153744,11.744308,435
SHAPE00129,46.15358,11.744235,436
SHAPE00129,46.153385,11.744115,437
SHAPE00129,46.152584,11.7435,438
SHAPE00129,46.15246,11.743407,439
SHAPE00129,46.15238,11.743337,440
SHAPE00129,46.152355,11.743278,441
SHAPE00129,46.152294,11.7431,442
SHAPE00129,46.15224,11.742946,443
SHAPE00129,46.15216,11.742779,444
SHAPE00129,46.152115,11.742635,445
SHAPE00129,46.152054,11.742433,446
SHAPE00129,46.152004,11.742329,447
SHAPE00129,46.151993,11.742283,448
SHAPE00129,46.151962,11.742225,449
SHAPE00129,46.15194,11.742203,450
SHAPE00129,46.151794,11.742083,451
SHAPE00129,46.151608,11.741961,452
SHAPE00129,46.151505,11.741758,453
SHAPE00129,46.151463,11.741646,454
SHAPE00129,46.151463,11.741646,455
SHAPE00129,46.15136,11.741372,456
SHAPE00129,46.15135,11.741338,457
SHAPE00129,46.15128,11.741167,458
SHAPE00129,46.1509,11.740157,459
SHAPE00129,46.15074,11.739888,460
SHAPE00129,46.1505,11.739715,461
SHAPE00129,46.150112,11.739731,462
SHAPE00129,46.149734,11.739691,463
SHAPE00129,46.149647,11.739646,464
SHAPE00129,46.14954,11.739552,465
SHAPE00129,46.149487,11.739459,466
SHAPE00129,46.14946,11.739375,467
SHAPE00129,46.149464,11.739273,468
SHAPE00129,46.14947,11.739172,469
SHAPE00129,46.149487,11.739121,470
SHAPE00129,46.14951,11.739057,471
SHAPE00129,46.149517,11.739034,472
SHAPE00129,46.14963,11.738856,473
SHAPE00129,46.149845,11.738595,474
SHAPE00129,46.150093,11.738295,475
SHAPE00129,46.15025,11.73813,476
SHAPE00129,46.1504,11.738042,477
SHAPE00129,46.150513,11.738001,478
SHAPE00129,46.150635,11.737967,479
SHAPE00129,46.15084,11.737961,480
SHAPE00129,46.15133,11.737974,481
SHAPE00129,46.151615,11.737994,482
SHAPE00129,46.151733,11.737984,483
SHAPE00129,46.151585,11.737762,484
SHAPE00129,46.151485,11.737601,485
SHAPE00129,46.151455,11.737555,486
SHAPE00129,46.151443,11.737514,487
SHAPE00129,46.151432,11.737454,488
SHAPE00129,46.151432,11.737419,489
SHAPE00129,46.151447,11.737389,490
SHAPE00129,46.151546,11.73725,491
SHAPE00129,46.15128,11.737169,492
SHAPE00129,46.150864,11.737043,493
SHAPE00129,46.150528,11.736938,494
SHAPE00129,46.150234,11.736853,495
SHAPE00129,46.15004,11.736826,496
SHAPE00129,46.14992,11.736852,497
SHAPE00129,46.149647,11.736968,498
SHAPE00129,46.149593,11.736943,499
SHAPE00129,46.14956,11.736869,500
SHAPE00129,46.149563,11.736746,501
SHAPE00129,46.14962,11.736677,502
SHAPE00129,46.150337,11.736609,503
SHAPE00129,46.15067,11.736585,504
SHAPE00129,46.151024,11.736539,505
SHAPE00129,46.151302,11.736472,506
SHAPE00129,46.151554,11.736413,507
SHAPE00129,46.151768,11.736353,508
SHAPE00129,46.152252,11.736227,509
SHAPE00129,46.152287,11.736197,510
SHAPE00129,46.15231,11.736156,511
SHAPE00129,46.15232,11.736094,512
SHAPE00129,46.152317,11.736026,513
SHAPE00129,46.152283,11.735944,514
SHAPE00129,46.152237,11.735914,515
SHAPE00129,46.15219,11.735901,516
SHAPE00129,46.151993,11.735883,517
SHAPE00129,46.15158,11.735853,518
SHAPE00129,46.151318,11.735819,519
SHAPE00129,46.150993,11.735777,520
SHAPE00129,46.150833,11.735746,521
SHAPE00129,46.1507,11.735705,522
SHAPE00129,46.15034,11.735577,523
SHAPE00129,46.149887,11.735372,524
SHAPE00129,46.149673,11.735284,525
SHAPE00129,46.149597,11.735189,526
SHAPE00129,46.149586,11.735169,527
SHAPE00129,46.14959,11.735094,528
SHAPE00129,46.14961,11.735024,529
SHAPE00129,46.14966,11.734953,530
SHAPE00129,46.149796,11.734908,531
SHAPE00129,46.15039,11.734717,532
SHAPE00129,46.15039,11.734717,533
SHAPE00129,46.151257,11.73444,534
SHAPE00129,46.15137,11.734404,535
SHAPE00129,46.151554,11.734392,536
SHAPE00129,46.15162,11.73444,537
SHAPE00129,46.15161,11.73428,538
SHAPE00129,46.151604,11.734201,539
SHAPE00129,46.15141,11.734237,540
SHAPE00129,46.15133,11.734247,541
SHAPE00129,46.151302,11.734013,542
SHAPE00129,46.151302,11.734013,543
SHAPE00129,46.15133,11.734247,544
SHAPE00129,46.15141,11.734237,545
SHAPE00129,46.151604,11.734201,546
SHAPE00129,46.15161,11.73428,547
SHAPE00129,46.15162,11.73444,548
SHAPE00129,46.151672,11.734481,549
SHAPE00129,46.15204,11.735175,550
SHAPE00129,46.15235,11.735599,551
SHAPE00129,46.152584,11.73584,552
SHAPE00129,46.15271,11.735951,553
SHAPE00129,46.152893,11.736031,554
SHAPE00129,46.153076,11.736072,555
SHAPE00129,46.154625,11.736154,556
SHAPE00129,46.15477,11.736116,557
SHAPE00129,46.154858,11.736051,558
SHAPE00129,46.15501,11.735891,559
SHAPE00129,46.155087,11.735681,560
SHAPE00129,46.155083,11.735448,561
SHAPE00129,46.154995,11.735165,562
SHAPE00129,46.15486,11.734848,563
SHAPE00129,46.154697,11.734611,564
SHAPE00129,46.1545,11.734414,565
SHAPE00129,46.154434,11.734313,566
SHAPE00129,46.1544,11.73415,567
SHAPE00129,46.1544,11.734021,568
SHAPE00129,46.15445,11.733867,569
SHAPE00129,46.15455,11.733718,570
SHAPE00129,46.154697,11.733485,571
SHAPE00129,46.154747,11.733249,572
SHAPE00129,46.154835,11.733073,573
SHAPE00129,46.154896,11.73302,574
SHAPE00129,46.15494,11.732977,575
SHAPE00129,46.154957,11.732966,576
SHAPE00129,46.154957,11.732966,577
SHAPE00129,46.155113,11.732851,578
SHAPE00129,46.155373,11.73269,579
SHAPE00129,46.155697,11.732326,580
SHAPE00129,46.155914,11.732047,581
SHAPE00129,46.156113,11.731692,582
SHAPE00129,46.15629,11.731359,583
SHAPE00129,46.156345,11.731104,584
SHAPE00129,46.1564,11.730847,585
SHAPE00129,46.156414,11.730838,586
SHAPE00129,46.15661,11.730731,587
SHAPE00129,46.156845,11.730516,588
SHAPE00129,46.157227,11.729961,589
SHAPE00129,46.157593,11.729428,590
SHAPE00129,46.15782,11.729139,591
SHAPE00129,46.158092,11.728848,592
SHAPE00129,46.158356,11.728621,593
SHAPE00129,46.15863,11.728389,594
SHAPE00129,46.159016,11.728081,595
SHAPE00129,46.15931,11.727859,596
SHAPE00129,46.15956,11.727629,597
SHAPE00129,46.15958,11.727604,598
SHAPE00129,46.15958,11.727604,599
SHAPE00129,46.15967,11.727491,600
SHAPE00129,46.159714,11.727425,601
SHAPE00129,46.159924,11.726951,602
SHAPE00129,46.160007,11.726795,603
SHAPE00129,46.160316,11.726491,604
SHAPE00129,46.16048,11.726213,605
SHAPE00129,46.160683,11.725776,606
SHAPE00129,46.16155,11.723973,607
SHAPE00129,46.162003,11.72298,608
SHAPE00129,46.162117,11.722758,609
SHAPE00129,46.162117,11.722758,610
SHAPE00129,46.162125,11.722743,611
SHAPE00129,46.162296,11.722642,612
SHAPE00129,46.162395,11.722521,613
SHAPE00129,46.162464,11.722363,614
SHAPE00129,46.16258,11.721982,615
SHAPE00129,46.162685,11.721654,616
SHAPE00129,46.162823,11.721342,617
SHAPE00129,46.162952,11.720892,618
SHAPE00129,46.16306,11.720575,619
SHAPE00129,46.16315,11.720287,620
SHAPE00129,46.16342,11.718928,621
SHAPE00129,46.163578,11.718103,622
SHAPE00129,46.163605,11.71797,623
SHAPE00129,46.163807,11.717611,624
SHAPE00129,46.164032,11.717161,625
SHAPE00129,46.164055,11.717044,626
SHAPE00129,46.164227,11.71611,627
SHAPE00129,46.16428,11.71594,628
SHAPE00129,46.164577,11.715439,629
SHAPE00129,46.16479,11.714872,630
SHAPE00129,46.164967,11.714493,631
SHAPE00129,46.16549,11.713709,632
SHAPE00129,46.165718,11.713259,633
SHAPE00129,46.165962,11.712772,634
SHAPE00129,46.166077,11.712468,635
SHAPE00129,46.166134,11.712313,636
SHAPE00129,46.166237,11.712134,637
SHAPE00129,46.166565,11.711627,638
SHAPE00129,46.166794,11.711139,639
SHAPE00129,46.167053,11.710453,640
SHAPE00129,46.16714,11.710288,641
SHAPE00129,46.167187,11.710228,642
SHAPE00129,46.167187,11.710228,643
SHAPE00129,46.16723,11.710168,644
SHAPE00129,46.16731,11.710067,645
SHAPE00129,46.16741,11.70999,646
SHAPE00129,46.167625,11.709767,647
SHAPE00129,46.167683,11.709725,648
SHAPE00129,46.167778,11.709674,649
SHAPE00129,46.16805,11.709555,650
SHAPE00129,46.168125,11.709546,651
SHAPE00129,46.168186,11.709568,652
SHAPE00129,46.16827,11.709642,653
SHAPE00129,46.16836,11.709725,654
SHAPE00129,46.1684,11.709736,655
SHAPE00129,46.168446,11.709749,656
SHAPE00129,46.16852,11.709733,657
SHAPE00129,46.168606,11.709666,658
SHAPE00129,46.168648,11.709621,659
SHAPE00129,46.16867,11.709546,660
SHAPE00129,46.16868,11.709421,661
SHAPE00129,46.168694,11.70909,662
SHAPE00129,46.16871,11.709026,663
SHAPE00129,46.168743,11.708948,664
SHAPE00129,46.168983,11.708658,665
SHAPE00129,46.16979,11.707652,666
SHAPE00129,46.169872,11.707537,667
SHAPE00129,46.16993,11.707398,668
SHAPE00129,46.170013,11.707231,669
SHAPE00129,46.170097,11.706971,670
SHAPE00129,46.170135,11.706889,671
SHAPE00129,46.170193,11.706784,672
SHAPE00129,46.17053,11.706328,673
SHAPE00129,46.1706,11.706232,674
SHAPE00129,46.170624,11.706144,675
SHAPE00129,46.17065,11.706044,676
SHAPE00129,46.1707,11.705803,677
SHAPE00129,46.170734,11.705702,678
SHAPE00129,46.170914,11.705232,679
SHAPE00129,46.170998,11.705061,680
SHAPE00129,46.171097,11.70488,681
SHAPE00129,46.1712,11.704728,682
SHAPE00129,46.171272,11.70462,683
SHAPE00129,46.17159,11.70425,684
SHAPE00129,46.17174,11.704061,685
SHAPE00129,46.171944,11.703881,686
SHAPE00129,46.17214,11.703713,687
SHAPE00129,46.17242,11.703479,688
SHAPE00129,46.172867,11.703092,689
SHAPE00129,46.173145,11.702838,690
SHAPE00129,46.173286,11.702702,691
SHAPE00129,46.173347,11.702621,692
SHAPE00129,46.173435,11.702502,693
SHAPE00129,46.173805,11.70188,694
SHAPE00129,46.17389,11.701739,695
SHAPE00129,46.17395,11.701649,696
SHAPE00129,46.174007,11.70159,697
SHAPE00129,46.174088,11.701512,698
SHAPE00129,46.174194,11.701389,699
SHAPE00129,46.174473,11.7011,700
SHAPE00129,46.174614,11.70098,701
SHAPE00129,46.174747,11.700866,702
SHAPE00129,46.174923,11.700718,703
SHAPE00129,46.17555,11.700232,704
SHAPE00129,46.175648,11.700151,705
SHAPE00129,46.17578,11.700054,706
SHAPE00129,46.175934,11.69996,707
SHAPE00129,46.17602,11.69989,708
SHAPE00129,46.176197,11.699779,709
SHAPE00129,46.176403,11.699613,710
SHAPE00129,46.176537,11.699493,711
SHAPE00129,46.17672,11.699312,712
SHAPE00129,46.177048,11.699037,713
SHAPE00129,46.177452,11.698661,714
SHAPE00129,46.17761,11.698469,715
SHAPE00129,46.177814,11.698221,716
SHAPE00129,46.177933,11.69807,717
SHAPE00129,46.17818,11.697637,718
SHAPE00129,46.178486,11.69712,719
SHAPE00129,46.17859,11.696883,720
SHAPE00129,46.17868,11.696691,721
SHAPE00129,46.17874,11.696612,722
SHAPE00129,46.17885,11.696507,723
SHAPE00129,46.179035,11.696385,724
SHAPE00129,46.17918,11.696242,725
SHAPE00129,46.17945,11.695961,726
SHAPE00129,46.17956,11.695897,727
SHAPE00129,46.179676,11.695833,728
SHAPE00129,46.18007,11.695647,729
SHAPE00129,46.180603,11.695379,730
SHAPE00129,46.180733,11.695283,731
SHAPE00129,46.180813,11.695208,732
SHAPE00129,46.18112,11.694797,733
SHAPE00129,46.181206,11.69466,734
SHAPE00129,46.18138,11.694269,735
SHAPE00129,46.181564,11.693847,736
SHAPE00129,46.18162,11.693751,737
SHAPE00129,46.181713,11.693615,738
SHAPE00129,46.18203,11.693282,739
SHAPE00129,46.182083,11.69321,740
SHAPE00129,46.182114,11.693164,741
SHAPE00129,46.182167,11.69306,742
SHAPE00129,46.182266,11.692833,743
SHAPE00129,46.182358,11.692602,744
SHAPE00129,46.182377,11.692546,745
SHAPE00129,46.1824,11.692501,746
SHAPE00129,46.182518,11.692371,747
SHAPE00129,46.182575,11.692322,748
SHAPE00129,46.182674,11.692274,749
SHAPE00129,46.182755,11.692239,750
SHAPE00129,46.18313,11.692124,751
SHAPE00129,46.183193,11.692108,752
SHAPE00129,46.18352,11.692027,753
SHAPE00129,46.183727,11.691984,754
SHAPE00129,46.183792,11.691974,755
SHAPE00129,46.183857,11.691968,756
SHAPE00129,46.18394,11.691992,757
SHAPE00129,46.184185,11.692115,758
SHAPE00129,46.18426,11.692137,759
SHAPE00129,46.184433,11.692154,760
SHAPE00129,46.18462,11.692134,761
SHAPE00129,46.18467,11.692119,762
SHAPE00129,46.184742,11.692076,763
SHAPE00129,46.18492,11.69189,764
SHAPE00129,46.185005,11.691796,765
SHAPE00129,46.185074,11.691736,766
SHAPE00129,46.185135,11.691709,767
SHAPE00129,46.18548,11.691455,768
SHAPE00129,46.18557,11.691364,769
SHAPE00129,46.185616,11.691306,770
SHAPE00129,46.18585,11.690993,771
SHAPE00129,46.18589,11.690952,772
SHAPE00129,46.18598,11.690881,773
SHAPE00129,46.18609,11.690803,774
SHAPE00129,46.186253,11.690691,775
SHAPE00129,46.18635,11.690599,776
SHAPE00129,46.18642,11.690537,777
SHAPE00129,46.186657,11.690224,778
SHAPE00129,46.186832,11.689964,779
SHAPE00129,46.18688,11.689899,780
SHAPE00129,46.18692,11.689834,781
SHAPE00129,46.186977,11.689764,782
SHAPE00129,46.1874,11.689349,783
SHAPE00129,46.187756,11.688872,784
SHAPE00129,46.18787,11.688777,785
SHAPE00129,46.187943,11.688734,786
SHAPE00129,46.188007,11.688705,787
SHAPE00129,46.188297,11.688654,788
SHAPE00129,46.188457,11.688625,789
SHAPE00129,46.18854,11.688601,790
SHAPE00129,46.188633,11.688554,791
SHAPE00129,46.1888,11.688398,792
SHAPE00129,46.18948,11.68779,793
SHAPE00129,46.189575,11.687699,794
SHAPE00129,46.189663,11.687611,795
SHAPE00129,46.189728,11.687527,796
SHAPE00129,46.189777,11.68745,797
SHAPE00129,46.189877,11.687274,798
SHAPE00129,46.19024,11.686515,799
SHAPE00129,46.191,11.684873,800
SHAPE00129,46.19136,11.68419,801
SHAPE00129,46.191673,11.683666,802
SHAPE00129,46.192055,11.683088,803
SHAPE00129,46.1927,11.682087,804
SHAPE00129,46.19336,11.681073,805
SHAPE00129,46.194378,11.679519,806
SHAPE00129,46.194504,11.679327,807
SHAPE00129,46.19459,11.679218,808
SHAPE00129,46.19474,11.679081,809
SHAPE00129,46.194805,11.679308,810
SHAPE00129,46.19485,11.679523,811
SHAPE00129,46.194874,11.679674,812
SHAPE00129,46.194893,11.679969,813
SHAPE00129,46.19491,11.680176,814
SHAPE00129,46.19493,11.680455,815
SHAPE00129,46.19497,11.680639,816
SHAPE00129,46.19493,11.680927,817
SHAPE00129,46.194885,11.680947,818
SHAPE00129,46.194885,11.680947,819
SHAPE00129,46.19493,11.680927,820
SHAPE00129,46.19594,11.680514,821
SHAPE00129,46.196022,11.680457,822
SHAPE00129,46.196068,11.680349,823
SHAPE00129,46.196266,11.679868,824
SHAPE00129,46.196278,11.679842,825
SHAPE00129,46.19636,11.679716,826
SHAPE00129,46.196415,11.679651,827
SHAPE00129,46.19655,11.679503,828
SHAPE00129,46.19659,11.679463,829
SHAPE00129,46.19684,11.67923,830
SHAPE00129,46.196865,11.679179,831
SHAPE00129,46.197063,11.678881,832
SHAPE00129,46.197105,11.678808,833
SHAPE00129,46.197147,11.678723,834
SHAPE00129,46.197216,11.678813,835
SHAPE00129,46.197235,11.678866,836
SHAPE00129,46.197235,11.678866,837
SHAPE00129,46.197216,11.678813,838
SHAPE00129,46.197147,11.678723,839
SHAPE00129,46.197178,11.678634,840
SHAPE00129,46.197197,11.678556,841
SHAPE00129,46.197224,11.678415,842
SHAPE00129,46.197258,11.678292,843
SHAPE00129,46.197296,11.678175,844
SHAPE00129,46.197334,11.678059,845
SHAPE00129,46.197384,11.677947,846
SHAPE00129,46.197487,11.677788,847
SHAPE00129,46.197723,11.677532,848
SHAPE00129,46.19775,11.677494,849
SHAPE00129,46.197792,11.677422,850
SHAPE00129,46.197826,11.677316,851
SHAPE00129,46.197853,11.677192,852
SHAPE00129,46.19787,11.677053,853
SHAPE00129,46.19797,11.676218,854
SHAPE00129,46.19801,11.675925,855
SHAPE00129,46.198017,11.675835,856
SHAPE00129,46.19803,11.675729,857
SHAPE00130,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00130,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00130,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00130,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00130,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00130,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00130,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE00130,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE00130,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE00130,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE00130,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE00130,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE00130,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE00130,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE00130,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE00130,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE00130,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE00130,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE00130,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE00130,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE00130,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE00130,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE00130,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE00130,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE00130,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE00130,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE00130,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE00130,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE00130,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE00130,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE00130,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE00130,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE00130,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE00130,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE00130,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE00130,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE00130,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE00130,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE00130,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE00130,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE00130,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE00130,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE00130,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE00130,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE00130,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE00130,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE00130,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE00130,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE00130,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE00130,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE00130,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE00130,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE00130,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE00130,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE00130,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE00130,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE00130,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE00130,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE00130,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE00130,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE00130,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE00130,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE00130,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE00130,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE00130,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE00130,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE00130,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE00130,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE00130,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE00130,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE00130,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE00130,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE00130,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE00130,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE00130,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE00130,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE00130,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE00130,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE00130,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE00130,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE00130,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE00130,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE00130,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE00130,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE00130,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE00130,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE00130,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE00130,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE00130,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE00130,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE00130,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE00130,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE00130,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE00130,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE00130,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE00130,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE00130,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE00130,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE00130,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE00130,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE00130,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE00130,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE00130,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE00130,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE00130,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE00130,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE00130,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE00130,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE00130,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE00130,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE00130,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE00130,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE00130,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE00130,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE00130,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE00130,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE00130,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE00130,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE00130,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE00130,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE00130,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE00130,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE00130,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE00130,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE00130,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE00130,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE00130,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE00130,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE00130,46.332657,11.025669,129
SHAPE00130,46.332565,11.025642,130
SHAPE00130,46.332294,11.025552,131
SHAPE00130,46.332085,11.025473,132
SHAPE00130,46.331467,11.025285,133
SHAPE00130,46.33106,11.025183,134
SHAPE00130,46.331005,11.025169,135
SHAPE00130,46.33052,11.025042,136
SHAPE00130,46.330402,11.024995,137
SHAPE00130,46.330296,11.024954,138
SHAPE00130,46.330082,11.024828,139
SHAPE00130,46.32969,11.024528,140
SHAPE00130,46.329315,11.024134,141
SHAPE00130,46.328983,11.023767,142
SHAPE00130,46.32897,11.023752,143
SHAPE00130,46.328907,11.023684,144
SHAPE00130,46.328815,11.023586,145
SHAPE00130,46.328682,11.023441,146
SHAPE00130,46.328587,11.023346,147
SHAPE00130,46.32847,11.023245,148
SHAPE00130,46.328403,11.023198,149
SHAPE00130,46.328335,11.023164,150
SHAPE00130,46.328106,11.0231,151
SHAPE00130,46.328056,11.023089,152
SHAPE00130,46.327866,11.023049,153
SHAPE00130,46.32709,11.022909,154
SHAPE00130,46.32704,11.022905,155
SHAPE00130,46.32688,11.022877,156
SHAPE00130,46.326508,11.022815,157
SHAPE00130,46.326458,11.022805,158
SHAPE00130,46.326412,11.022787,159
SHAPE00130,46.326363,11.022758,160
SHAPE00130,46.32632,11.022718,161
SHAPE00130,46.326218,11.022593,162
SHAPE00130,46.326088,11.022439,163
SHAPE00130,46.32601,11.022379,164
SHAPE00130,46.32597,11.022351,165
SHAPE00130,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE00130,46.32594,11.022331,167
SHAPE00130,46.325867,11.022296,168
SHAPE00130,46.32513,11.02212,169
SHAPE00130,46.325092,11.022114,170
SHAPE00130,46.324905,11.022082,171
SHAPE00130,46.324547,11.022015,172
SHAPE00130,46.324,11.021952,173
SHAPE00130,46.3236,11.02193,174
SHAPE00130,46.322952,11.021881,175
SHAPE00130,46.322628,11.021859,176
SHAPE00130,46.322277,11.021837,177
SHAPE00130,46.32167,11.021797,178
SHAPE00130,46.321472,11.021793,179
SHAPE00130,46.321472,11.021793,180
SHAPE00130,46.32116,11.021789,181
SHAPE00130,46.321114,11.021791,182
SHAPE00130,46.32087,11.021794,183
SHAPE00130,46.320747,11.021757,184
SHAPE00130,46.32058,11.02156,185
SHAPE00130,46.3204,11.021254,186
SHAPE00130,46.320168,11.020769,187
SHAPE00130,46.319878,11.020225,188
SHAPE00130,46.31983,11.020087,189
SHAPE00130,46.31982,11.019984,190
SHAPE00130,46.319843,11.019718,191
SHAPE00130,46.319942,11.019547,192
SHAPE00130,46.320145,11.019327,193
SHAPE00130,46.320297,11.019094,194
SHAPE00130,46.320427,11.018813,195
SHAPE00130,46.320637,11.018297,196
SHAPE00130,46.32087,11.017852,197
SHAPE00130,46.32094,11.01762,198
SHAPE00130,46.32103,11.017194,199
SHAPE00130,46.32103,11.017134,200
SHAPE00130,46.321,11.017074,201
SHAPE00130,46.320946,11.017056,202
SHAPE00130,46.3209,11.017074,203
SHAPE00130,46.32087,11.017168,204
SHAPE00130,46.320847,11.017606,205
SHAPE00130,46.32079,11.017781,206
SHAPE00130,46.320744,11.017867,207
SHAPE00130,46.320503,11.018142,208
SHAPE00130,46.32033,11.018393,209
SHAPE00130,46.32013,11.018775,210
SHAPE00130,46.319977,11.018929,211
SHAPE00130,46.31954,11.0192,212
SHAPE00130,46.319454,11.019303,213
SHAPE00130,46.31941,11.019406,214
SHAPE00130,46.319336,11.019652,215
SHAPE00130,46.319336,11.01979,216
SHAPE00130,46.319347,11.01991,217
SHAPE00130,46.3195,11.020685,218
SHAPE00130,46.31951,11.020805,219
SHAPE00130,46.319477,11.02102,220
SHAPE00130,46.31938,11.021286,221
SHAPE00130,46.318928,11.021851,222
SHAPE00130,46.31858,11.022551,223
SHAPE00130,46.31773,11.024023,224
SHAPE00130,46.317654,11.024092,225
SHAPE00130,46.317593,11.024075,226
SHAPE00130,46.317562,11.023989,227
SHAPE00130,46.317574,11.023886,228
SHAPE00130,46.317772,11.023663,229
SHAPE00130,46.31796,11.023354,230
SHAPE00130,46.318043,11.023173,231
SHAPE00130,46.318275,11.022621,232
SHAPE00130,46.31835,11.022168,233
SHAPE00130,46.31836,11.021846,234
SHAPE00130,46.318413,11.021533,235
SHAPE00130,46.318733,11.02119,236
SHAPE00130,46.31883,11.021061,237
SHAPE00130,46.31885,11.020967,238
SHAPE00130,46.31886,11.020764,239
SHAPE00130,46.318844,11.020627,240
SHAPE00130,46.31879,11.020524,241
SHAPE00130,46.318424,11.020108,242
SHAPE00130,46.318256,11.019977,243
SHAPE00130,46.31813,11.019751,244
SHAPE00130,46.318165,11.019521,245
SHAPE00130,46.31835,11.019237,246
SHAPE00130,46.318386,11.019031,247
SHAPE00130,46.318375,11.018696,248
SHAPE00130,46.31838,11.018438,249
SHAPE00130,46.318512,11.01825,250
SHAPE00130,46.3187,11.018145,251
SHAPE00130,46.318943,11.018079,252
SHAPE00130,46.319084,11.017993,253
SHAPE00130,46.31916,11.017907,254
SHAPE00130,46.31922,11.017804,255
SHAPE00130,46.319298,11.017309,256
SHAPE00130,46.319378,11.017057,257
SHAPE00130,46.319675,11.016338,258
SHAPE00130,46.31992,11.015725,259
SHAPE00130,46.32005,11.015327,260
SHAPE00130,46.32017,11.014802,261
SHAPE00130,46.32028,11.014473,262
SHAPE00130,46.32028,11.014473,263
SHAPE00130,46.320293,11.014432,264
SHAPE00130,46.320385,11.014202,265
SHAPE00130,46.32044,11.014121,266
SHAPE00130,46.32049,11.014015,267
SHAPE00130,46.320522,11.013883,268
SHAPE00130,46.320526,11.013769,269
SHAPE00130,46.320503,11.013691,270
SHAPE00130,46.32044,11.013555,271
SHAPE00130,46.320362,11.013469,272
SHAPE00130,46.32027,11.013409,273
SHAPE00130,46.320236,11.013417,274
SHAPE00130,46.32007,11.013477,275
SHAPE00130,46.319893,11.013597,276
SHAPE00130,46.319744,11.013735,277
SHAPE00130,46.319572,11.013949,278
SHAPE00130,46.319412,11.01419,279
SHAPE00130,46.319252,11.01437,280
SHAPE00130,46.31911,11.014585,281
SHAPE00130,46.3189,11.014851,282
SHAPE00130,46.31875,11.015014,283
SHAPE00130,46.318363,11.015537,284
SHAPE00130,46.318214,11.015657,285
SHAPE00130,46.31753,11.016061,286
SHAPE00130,46.31707,11.016447,287
SHAPE00130,46.31694,11.016447,288
SHAPE00130,46.316837,11.016344,289
SHAPE00130,46.31648,11.015743,290
SHAPE00130,46.316387,11.015692,291
SHAPE00130,46.316265,11.015675,292
SHAPE00130,46.31616,11.015718,293
SHAPE00130,46.316063,11.015819,294
SHAPE00130,46.316006,11.01597,295
SHAPE00130,46.315987,11.016639,296
SHAPE00130,46.316013,11.017383,297
SHAPE00130,46.31605,11.017683,298
SHAPE00130,46.31605,11.01788,299
SHAPE00130,46.316,11.018069,300
SHAPE00130,46.315933,11.018198,301
SHAPE00130,46.31576,11.018395,302
SHAPE00130,46.315437,11.018673,303
SHAPE00130,46.315376,11.018819,304
SHAPE00130,46.315353,11.018905,305
SHAPE00130,46.315384,11.020213,306
SHAPE00130,46.31535,11.020368,307
SHAPE00130,46.315273,11.020471,308
SHAPE00130,46.315155,11.020479,309
SHAPE00130,46.31503,11.020393,310
SHAPE00130,46.314564,11.02,311
SHAPE00130,46.314438,11.019889,312
SHAPE00130,46.31431,11.01988,313
SHAPE00130,46.314,11.02,314
SHAPE00130,46.31387,11.020078,315
SHAPE00130,46.31375,11.020215,316
SHAPE00130,46.31365,11.020352,317
SHAPE00130,46.313614,11.020661,318
SHAPE00130,46.31362,11.021151,319
SHAPE00130,46.313595,11.021357,320
SHAPE00130,46.313538,11.021511,321
SHAPE00130,46.313442,11.02164,322
SHAPE00130,46.31314,11.021897,323
SHAPE00130,46.31296,11.022103,324
SHAPE00130,46.31277,11.022524,325
SHAPE00130,46.312714,11.022756,326
SHAPE00130,46.312695,11.02297,327
SHAPE00130,46.31269,11.023702,328
SHAPE00130,46.312653,11.023847,329
SHAPE00130,46.312622,11.023908,330
SHAPE00130,46.312542,11.023951,331
SHAPE00130,46.312424,11.023951,332
SHAPE00130,46.31196,11.023837,333
SHAPE00130,46.311653,11.023665,334
SHAPE00130,46.311462,11.023519,335
SHAPE00130,46.311184,11.023279,336
SHAPE00130,46.310677,11.022939,337
SHAPE00130,46.310596,11.022884,338
SHAPE00130,46.310417,11.022799,339
SHAPE00130,46.31024,11.022747,340
SHAPE00130,46.310184,11.022744,341
SHAPE00130,46.31015,11.022745,342
SHAPE00130,46.309975,11.022763,343
SHAPE00130,46.309975,11.022763,344
SHAPE00130,46.30988,11.022802,345
SHAPE00130,46.309837,11.022817,346
SHAPE00130,46.309658,11.022883,347
SHAPE00130,46.309193,11.023084,348
SHAPE00130,46.309128,11.023111,349
SHAPE00130,46.30878,11.023259,350
SHAPE00130,46.30875,11.023287,351
SHAPE00130,46.30868,11.023345,352
SHAPE00130,46.308647,11.023376,353
SHAPE00130,46.308483,11.023522,354
SHAPE00130,46.30839,11.023605,355
SHAPE00130,46.307896,11.024041,356
SHAPE00130,46.307697,11.024226,357
SHAPE00130,46.30716,11.024725,358
SHAPE00130,46.30716,11.024725,359
SHAPE00130,46.307117,11.024762,360
SHAPE00130,46.307037,11.024837,361
SHAPE00130,46.306828,11.025043,362
SHAPE00130,46.30591,11.025924,363
SHAPE00130,46.30588,11.025948,364
SHAPE00130,46.30569,11.026088,365
SHAPE00130,46.30537,11.026225,366
SHAPE00130,46.305138,11.026298,367
SHAPE00130,46.304832,11.026392,368
SHAPE00130,46.303703,11.026787,369
SHAPE00130,46.303272,11.026937,370
SHAPE00130,46.302742,11.027111,371
SHAPE00130,46.30258,11.027195,372
SHAPE00130,46.3024,11.027326,373
SHAPE00130,46.302208,11.027533,374
SHAPE00130,46.301945,11.02783,375
SHAPE00130,46.301853,11.027932,376
SHAPE00130,46.301807,11.027984,377
SHAPE00130,46.301807,11.027984,378
SHAPE00130,46.30172,11.028087,379
SHAPE00130,46.301247,11.028643,380
SHAPE00130,46.300797,11.029171,381
SHAPE00130,46.300667,11.029331,382
SHAPE00130,46.300514,11.029473,383
SHAPE00130,46.30035,11.02977,384
SHAPE00130,46.300312,11.029959,385
SHAPE00130,46.300056,11.03021,386
SHAPE00130,46.299896,11.030367,387
SHAPE00130,46.299774,11.030504,388
SHAPE00130,46.299515,11.030805,389
SHAPE00130,46.299347,11.030948,390
SHAPE00130,46.299183,11.031089,391
SHAPE00130,46.299107,11.031184,392
SHAPE00130,46.299107,11.031184,393
SHAPE00130,46.299088,11.03121,394
SHAPE00130,46.299023,11.031293,395
SHAPE00130,46.29891,11.03146,396
SHAPE00130,46.29869,11.031665,397
SHAPE00130,46.298447,11.031866,398
SHAPE00130,46.29821,11.032008,399
SHAPE00130,46.298008,11.032051,400
SHAPE00130,46.297844,11.032083,401
SHAPE00130,46.297813,11.032088,402
SHAPE00130,46.29773,11.032104,403
SHAPE00130,46.29719,11.032188,404
SHAPE00130,46.296963,11.032228,405
SHAPE00130,46.296894,11.032239,406
SHAPE00130,46.29642,11.032314,407
SHAPE00130,46.29642,11.032314,408
SHAPE00130,46.296265,11.03234,409
SHAPE00130,46.29612,11.032365,410
SHAPE00130,46.295887,11.032405,411
SHAPE00130,46.295795,11.03242,412
SHAPE00130,46.29573,11.032432,413
SHAPE00130,46.295578,11.032481,414
SHAPE00130,46.295418,11.032556,415
SHAPE00130,46.294838,11.033,416
SHAPE00130,46.294743,11.033072,417
SHAPE00130,46.294586,11.033193,418
SHAPE00130,46.29405,11.033603,419
SHAPE00130,46.293316,11.034183,420
SHAPE00130,46.292572,11.034773,421
SHAPE00130,46.29233,11.03496,422
SHAPE00130,46.29212,11.035095,423
SHAPE00130,46.291725,11.035248,424
SHAPE00130,46.29152,11.035299,425
SHAPE00130,46.29113,11.035313,426
SHAPE00130,46.290604,11.03528,427
SHAPE00130,46.290398,11.035316,428
SHAPE00130,46.290073,11.035426,429
SHAPE00130,46.289635,11.035681,430
SHAPE00130,46.28858,11.036341,431
SHAPE00130,46.28734,11.037143,432
SHAPE00130,46.28726,11.037193,433
SHAPE00130,46.286877,11.037427,434
SHAPE00130,46.286846,11.037443,435
SHAPE00130,46.286827,11.037456,436
SHAPE00130,46.28667,11.037548,437
SHAPE00130,46.286346,11.037761,438
SHAPE00130,46.286198,11.037857,439
SHAPE00130,46.28595,11.037989,440
SHAPE00130,46.28595,11.037989,441
SHAPE00130,46.285927,11.038002,442
SHAPE00130,46.285053,11.038566,443
SHAPE00130,46.28497,11.03862,444
SHAPE00130,46.28492,11.038651,445
SHAPE00130,46.283905,11.039278,446
SHAPE00130,46.283054,11.039811,447
SHAPE00130,46.28288,11.039922,448
SHAPE00130,46.28288,11.039922,449
SHAPE00130,46.28271,11.040027,450
SHAPE00130,46.282585,11.04025,451
SHAPE00130,46.282078,11.041658,452
SHAPE00130,46.281776,11.042404,453
SHAPE00130,46.281696,11.042533,454
SHAPE00130,46.281704,11.042625,455
SHAPE00130,46.281727,11.042745,456
SHAPE00130,46.28177,11.042969,457
SHAPE00130,46.28198,11.04347,458
SHAPE00130,46.282066,11.043673,459
SHAPE00130,46.282417,11.044411,460
SHAPE00130,46.282574,11.044857,461
SHAPE00130,46.282684,11.045076,462
SHAPE00130,46.28275,11.045197,463
SHAPE00130,46.28282,11.045265,464
SHAPE00130,46.282993,11.04537,465
SHAPE00130,46.283375,11.045543,466
SHAPE00130,46.283573,11.045648,467
SHAPE00130,46.28362,11.045698,468
SHAPE00130,46.28365,11.045785,469
SHAPE00130,46.283638,11.045844,470
SHAPE00130,46.283627,11.045904,471
SHAPE00130,46.283577,11.045956,472
SHAPE00130,46.283497,11.045956,473
SHAPE00130,46.28339,11.045921,474
SHAPE00130,46.28315,11.0458,475
SHAPE00130,46.282986,11.045767,476
SHAPE00130,46.282654,11.045823,477
SHAPE00130,46.28239,11.04584,478
SHAPE00130,46.282017,11.045763,479
SHAPE00130,46.281624,11.045588,480
SHAPE00130,46.281307,11.045444,481
SHAPE00130,46.280815,11.045218,482
SHAPE00130,46.280617,11.045123,483
SHAPE00130,46.279972,11.044824,484
SHAPE00130,46.279842,11.044764,485
SHAPE00130,46.27965,11.044688,486
SHAPE00130,46.279404,11.044688,487
SHAPE00130,46.279243,11.044775,488
SHAPE00130,46.279068,11.044978,489
SHAPE00130,46.278946,11.045121,490
SHAPE00130,46.278767,11.045241,491
SHAPE00130,46.278603,11.045241,492
SHAPE00130,46.27839,11.045147,493
SHAPE00130,46.27816,11.044909,494
SHAPE00130,46.27804,11.044824,495
SHAPE00130,46.278008,11.044824,496
SHAPE00130,46.277966,11.044824,497
SHAPE00130,46.277927,11.044935,498
SHAPE00130,46.277935,11.04503,499
SHAPE00130,46.27799,11.045133,500
SHAPE00130,46.278202,11.045416,501
SHAPE00130,46.278477,11.045711,502
SHAPE00130,46.27867,11.045823,503
SHAPE00130,46.278908,11.045931,504
SHAPE00130,46.279186,11.046087,505
SHAPE00130,46.279274,11.046136,506
SHAPE00130,46.279205,11.046182,507
SHAPE00130,46.279057,11.046281,508
SHAPE00130,46.278797,11.046547,509
SHAPE00130,46.278603,11.046693,510
SHAPE00130,46.278496,11.046829,511
SHAPE00130,46.27838,11.047025,512
SHAPE00130,46.27822,11.047333,513
SHAPE00130,46.278133,11.047569,514
SHAPE00130,46.278275,11.047537,515
SHAPE00130,46.27869,11.047436,516
SHAPE00130,46.278908,11.047396,517
SHAPE00130,46.27934,11.047297,518
SHAPE00130,46.27934,11.047297,519
SHAPE00130,46.278908,11.047396,520
SHAPE00130,46.27869,11.047436,521
SHAPE00130,46.278275,11.047537,522
SHAPE00130,46.278133,11.047569,523
SHAPE00130,46.278095,11.047578,524
SHAPE00130,46.27779,11.047647,525
SHAPE00130,46.27743,11.047741,526
SHAPE00130,46.276604,11.04805,527
SHAPE00130,46.276474,11.048098,528
SHAPE00130,46.276413,11.048119,529
SHAPE00130,46.27629,11.048123,530
SHAPE00130,46.276028,11.048092,531
SHAPE00130,46.275608,11.048057,532
SHAPE00130,46.275486,11.04805,533
SHAPE00130,46.27541,11.048058,534
SHAPE00130,46.274956,11.048101,535
SHAPE00130,46.274956,11.048101,536
SHAPE00130,46.27487,11.048109,537
SHAPE00130,46.274807,11.048119,538
SHAPE00130,46.274036,11.048271,539
SHAPE00130,46.273872,11.048334,540
SHAPE00130,46.273743,11.048505,541
SHAPE00130,46.273655,11.048668,542
SHAPE00130,46.27361,11.048814,543
SHAPE00130,46.273563,11.04896,544
SHAPE00130,46.273476,11.04944,545
SHAPE00130,46.273384,11.050138,546
SHAPE00130,46.27338,11.050197,547
SHAPE00130,46.273346,11.050367,548
SHAPE00130,46.273308,11.05047,549
SHAPE00130,46.273243,11.050539,550
SHAPE00130,46.27312,11.050608,551
SHAPE00130,46.27294,11.050672,552
SHAPE00130,46.272804,11.050733,553
SHAPE00130,46.272667,11.050814,554
SHAPE00130,46.272594,11.05096,555
SHAPE00130,46.27261,11.051105,556
SHAPE00130,46.272644,11.051234,557
SHAPE00130,46.273315,11.051962,558
SHAPE00130,46.27332,11.052085,559
SHAPE00130,46.27329,11.052188,560
SHAPE00130,46.27323,11.052265,561
SHAPE00130,46.272762,11.052228,562
SHAPE00130,46.27272,11.052226,563
SHAPE00130,46.272568,11.052215,564
SHAPE00130,46.272568,11.052215,565
SHAPE00130,46.272507,11.05221,566
SHAPE00130,46.27231,11.05221,567
SHAPE00130,46.272186,11.05221,568
SHAPE00130,46.272045,11.05221,569
SHAPE00130,46.271873,11.052244,570
SHAPE00130,46.27171,11.052298,571
SHAPE00130,46.27083,11.052756,572
SHAPE00130,46.270466,11.052932,573
SHAPE00130,46.269966,11.053181,574
SHAPE00130,46.26976,11.053199,575
SHAPE00130,46.269585,11.053147,576
SHAPE00130,46.269444,11.053079,577
SHAPE00130,46.26929,11.053036,578
SHAPE00130,46.269157,11.053027,579
SHAPE00130,46.268986,11.053061,580
SHAPE00130,46.26863,11.053203,581
SHAPE00130,46.26835,11.053134,582
SHAPE00130,46.268215,11.053074,583
SHAPE00130,46.268158,11.053074,584
SHAPE00130,46.268093,11.053117,585
SHAPE00130,46.268063,11.053177,586
SHAPE00130,46.268055,11.053246,587
SHAPE00130,46.268097,11.05334,588
SHAPE00130,46.26818,11.053391,589
SHAPE00130,46.269127,11.053677,590
SHAPE00130,46.269543,11.053921,591
SHAPE00130,46.270092,11.054255,592
SHAPE00130,46.270325,11.054391,593
SHAPE00130,46.27042,11.054467,594
SHAPE00130,46.27044,11.054525,595
SHAPE00130,46.270443,11.054605,596
SHAPE00130,46.270416,11.054668,597
SHAPE00130,46.27037,11.054706,598
SHAPE00130,46.27033,11.054708,599
SHAPE00130,46.270283,11.054683,600
SHAPE00130,46.270145,11.054599,601
SHAPE00130,46.270008,11.054543,602
SHAPE00130,46.26985,11.054528,603
SHAPE00130,46.269413,11.054489,604
SHAPE00130,46.269066,11.054542,605
SHAPE00130,46.26784,11.055037,606
SHAPE00130,46.267456,11.055055,607
SHAPE00130,46.26726,11.055049,608
SHAPE00130,46.26706,11.055137,609
SHAPE00130,46.26685,11.055407,610
SHAPE00130,46.266647,11.055799,611
SHAPE00130,46.266594,11.055909,612
SHAPE00130,46.266594,11.055909,613
SHAPE00130,46.26651,11.056078,614
SHAPE00130,46.266415,11.056151,615
SHAPE00130,46.2663,11.056205,616
SHAPE00130,46.26574,11.056437,617
SHAPE00130,46.265404,11.056569,618
SHAPE00130,46.265217,11.05673,619
SHAPE00130,46.264896,11.057328,620
SHAPE00130,46.264732,11.057597,621
SHAPE00130,46.26468,11.057747,622
SHAPE00130,46.264786,11.057853,623
SHAPE00130,46.26482,11.057968,624
SHAPE00130,46.2648,11.058109,625
SHAPE00130,46.264725,11.058204,626
SHAPE00130,46.264473,11.058255,627
SHAPE00130,46.264385,11.058338,628
SHAPE00130,46.263996,11.0588,629
SHAPE00130,46.263855,11.058844,630
SHAPE00130,46.263763,11.058834,631
SHAPE00130,46.263687,11.05877,632
SHAPE00130,46.263504,11.058599,633
SHAPE00130,46.263145,11.058089,634
SHAPE00130,46.262844,11.057775,635
SHAPE00130,46.262543,11.057521,636
SHAPE00130,46.26207,11.057248,637
SHAPE00130,46.2615,11.056953,638
SHAPE00130,46.261223,11.056856,639
SHAPE00130,46.260868,11.056788,640
SHAPE00130,46.260223,11.056799,641
SHAPE00130,46.25961,11.056963,642
SHAPE00130,46.259407,11.057078,643
SHAPE00130,46.258755,11.057503,644
SHAPE00130,46.257587,11.058398,645
SHAPE00130,46.25721,11.058555,646
SHAPE00130,46.256855,11.058627,647
SHAPE00130,46.256332,11.058602,648
SHAPE00130,46.25505,11.058334,649
SHAPE00130,46.254494,11.058225,650
SHAPE00130,46.253128,11.057959,651
SHAPE00130,46.252884,11.057911,652
SHAPE00130,46.251945,11.057723,653
SHAPE00130,46.251617,11.057674,654
SHAPE00130,46.2513,11.057701,655
SHAPE00130,46.250824,11.057821,656
SHAPE00130,46.25026,11.058062,657
SHAPE00130,46.24987,11.058118,658
SHAPE00130,46.249466,11.058081,659
SHAPE00130,46.249172,11.058008,660
SHAPE00130,46.248997,11.057964,661
SHAPE00130,46.247955,11.057464,662
SHAPE00130,46.24714,11.057074,663
SHAPE00130,46.246864,11.056942,664
SHAPE00130,46.246655,11.056842,665
SHAPE00130,46.246326,11.056712,666
SHAPE00130,46.24607,11.056656,667
SHAPE00130,46.245872,11.05663,668
SHAPE00130,46.245663,11.05664,669
SHAPE00130,46.245403,11.05671,670
SHAPE00130,46.24512,11.056851,671
SHAPE00130,46.244934,11.056985,672
SHAPE00130,46.244602,11.057321,673
SHAPE00130,46.244385,11.057641,674
SHAPE00130,46.243935,11.058491,675
SHAPE00130,46.243774,11.058704,676
SHAPE00130,46.24363,11.058824,677
SHAPE00130,46.243477,11.058891,678
SHAPE00130,46.243286,11.058896,679
SHAPE00130,46.2431,11.058878,680
SHAPE00130,46.24287,11.058837,681
SHAPE00130,46.24275,11.058803,682
SHAPE00130,46.242573,11.058754,683
SHAPE00130,46.242382,11.058712,684
SHAPE00130,46.24218,11.058675,685
SHAPE00130,46.242134,11.05866,686
SHAPE00130,46.242043,11.058624,687
SHAPE00130,46.241936,11.058567,688
SHAPE00130,46.241936,11.058567,689
SHAPE00130,46.24179,11.058487,690
SHAPE00130,46.24155,11.058263,691
SHAPE00130,46.241352,11.057982,692
SHAPE00130,46.24124,11.057812,693
SHAPE00130,46.24118,11.057713,694
SHAPE00130,46.241062,11.057551,695
SHAPE00130,46.240864,11.057331,696
SHAPE00130,46.240665,11.057165,697
SHAPE00130,46.240555,11.057073,698
SHAPE00130,46.240204,11.056844,699
SHAPE00130,46.239986,11.056687,700
SHAPE00130,46.239628,11.056478,701
SHAPE00130,46.23893,11.056087,702
SHAPE00130,46.23875,11.056021,703
SHAPE00130,46.238613,11.055983,704
SHAPE00130,46.23845,11.055984,705
SHAPE00130,46.238308,11.055976,706
SHAPE00130,46.238106,11.056059,707
SHAPE00130,46.237915,11.056199,708
SHAPE00130,46.237755,11.05641,709
SHAPE00130,46.237633,11.056659,710
SHAPE00130,46.237495,11.057128,711
SHAPE00130,46.237457,11.057372,712
SHAPE00130,46.237442,11.057587,713
SHAPE00130,46.23744,11.057972,714
SHAPE00130,46.237392,11.058259,715
SHAPE00130,46.23736,11.058439,716
SHAPE00130,46.237255,11.058661,717
SHAPE00130,46.237003,11.058956,718
SHAPE00130,46.23674,11.059117,719
SHAPE00130,46.236332,11.059206,720
SHAPE00130,46.236202,11.059264,721
SHAPE00130,46.23604,11.059372,722
SHAPE00130,46.235897,11.059579,723
SHAPE00130,46.235764,11.059916,724
SHAPE00130,46.235645,11.060235,725
SHAPE00130,46.23549,11.060466,726
SHAPE00130,46.235363,11.060628,727
SHAPE00130,46.235188,11.060792,728
SHAPE00130,46.235012,11.060921,729
SHAPE00130,46.234814,11.060982,730
SHAPE00130,46.23414,11.061213,731
SHAPE00130,46.23363,11.061346,732
SHAPE00130,46.233494,11.061426,733
SHAPE00130,46.23335,11.061546,734
SHAPE00130,46.233192,11.061705,735
SHAPE00130,46.233055,11.061908,736
SHAPE00130,46.232624,11.062921,737
SHAPE00130,46.232456,11.063307,738
SHAPE00130,46.232418,11.063392,739
SHAPE00130,46.23224,11.063806,740
SHAPE00130,46.232147,11.064116,741
SHAPE00130,46.232117,11.064407,742
SHAPE00130,46.232155,11.065743,743
SHAPE00130,46.232155,11.066405,744
SHAPE00130,46.23216,11.066639,745
SHAPE00130,46.232162,11.066889,746
SHAPE00130,46.232204,11.067158,747
SHAPE00130,46.232212,11.06731,748
SHAPE00130,46.232193,11.067438,749
SHAPE00130,46.232124,11.0676,750
SHAPE00130,46.23188,11.067942,751
SHAPE00130,46.23161,11.06825,752
SHAPE00130,46.231506,11.068325,753
SHAPE00130,46.23112,11.068576,754
SHAPE00130,46.23098,11.06874,755
SHAPE00130,46.230896,11.068939,756
SHAPE00130,46.23084,11.069237,757
SHAPE00130,46.230843,11.069603,758
SHAPE00130,46.23079,11.069745,759
SHAPE00130,46.230694,11.069931,760
SHAPE00130,46.23038,11.07034,761
SHAPE00130,46.2302,11.070577,762
SHAPE00130,46.22988,11.071042,763
SHAPE00130,46.22973,11.071451,764
SHAPE00130,46.229633,11.071882,765
SHAPE00130,46.229645,11.072199,766
SHAPE00130,46.229656,11.072394,767
SHAPE00130,46.22965,11.072524,768
SHAPE00130,46.229588,11.072713,769
SHAPE00130,46.229496,11.072836,770
SHAPE00130,46.229206,11.07303,771
SHAPE00130,46.228878,11.073325,772
SHAPE00130,46.228653,11.073639,773
SHAPE00130,46.228287,11.074317,774
SHAPE00130,46.228065,11.074762,775
SHAPE00130,46.22787,11.07516,776
SHAPE00130,46.22771,11.0755,777
SHAPE00130,46.227573,11.075913,778
SHAPE00130,46.227554,11.075992,779
SHAPE00130,46.227524,11.076223,780
SHAPE00130,46.227505,11.076554,781
SHAPE00130,46.22748,11.076862,782
SHAPE00130,46.22744,11.077043,783
SHAPE00130,46.22734,11.077277,784
SHAPE00130,46.226414,11.078625,785
SHAPE00130,46.22599,11.07924,786
SHAPE00130,46.225746,11.079593,787
SHAPE00130,46.22554,11.079771,788
SHAPE00130,46.224697,11.080482,789
SHAPE00130,46.22435,11.080739,790
SHAPE00130,46.224247,11.0808,791
SHAPE00130,46.22415,11.080777,792
SHAPE00130,46.22407,11.0807,793
SHAPE00130,46.224064,11.080636,794
SHAPE00130,46.224056,11.080603,795
SHAPE00130,46.224033,11.08055,796
SHAPE00130,46.224,11.08051,797
SHAPE00130,46.223957,11.080487,798
SHAPE00130,46.223907,11.080483,799
SHAPE00130,46.223858,11.080503,800
SHAPE00130,46.22382,11.080544,801
SHAPE00130,46.22379,11.080604,802
SHAPE00130,46.22372,11.080648,803
SHAPE00130,46.22365,11.080722,804
SHAPE00130,46.22359,11.080811,805
SHAPE00130,46.22345,11.080936,806
SHAPE00130,46.223396,11.081045,807
SHAPE00130,46.223312,11.081232,808
SHAPE00130,46.223244,11.081407,809
SHAPE00130,46.223186,11.08163,810
SHAPE00130,46.223026,11.082431,811
SHAPE00130,46.222893,11.082748,812
SHAPE00130,46.22288,11.08285,813
SHAPE00130,46.2227,11.082926,814
SHAPE00130,46.22135,11.083506,815
SHAPE00130,46.220833,11.083819,816
SHAPE00130,46.22041,11.084103,817
SHAPE00130,46.22,11.084373,818
SHAPE00130,46.219913,11.084432,819
SHAPE00130,46.219776,11.084528,820
SHAPE00130,46.219456,11.084737,821
SHAPE00130,46.21916,11.084941,822
SHAPE00130,46.21872,11.085305,823
SHAPE00130,46.21843,11.085588,824
SHAPE00130,46.21834,11.085662,825
SHAPE00130,46.218277,11.085729,826
SHAPE00130,46.217697,11.086322,827
SHAPE00130,46.217476,11.086535,828
SHAPE00130,46.217037,11.086967,829
SHAPE00130,46.216858,11.087158,830
SHAPE00130,46.216858,11.087158,831
SHAPE00130,46.216713,11.08731,832
SHAPE00130,46.21667,11.087355,833
SHAPE00130,46.21654,11.087496,834
SHAPE00130,46.216312,11.087742,835
SHAPE00130,46.21625,11.087809,836
SHAPE00130,46.216106,11.087963,837
SHAPE00130,46.216072,11.088003,838
SHAPE00130,46.215984,11.088097,839
SHAPE00130,46.215862,11.088228,840
SHAPE00130,46.215523,11.088563,841
SHAPE00130,46.215244,11.088838,842
SHAPE00130,46.21494,11.089156,843
SHAPE00130,46.214874,11.089226,844
SHAPE00130,46.214466,11.089626,845
SHAPE00130,46.21428,11.089789,846
SHAPE00130,46.214172,11.089888,847
SHAPE00130,46.214127,11.089924,848
SHAPE00130,46.21409,11.089958,849
SHAPE00130,46.213737,11.090273,850
SHAPE00130,46.21364,11.090376,851
SHAPE00130,46.213497,11.090527,852
SHAPE00130,46.213566,11.090631,853
SHAPE00130,46.213657,11.090768,854
SHAPE00130,46.21372,11.090863,855
SHAPE00130,46.213974,11.091249,856
SHAPE00130,46.21401,11.091302,857
SHAPE00130,46.214027,11.091331,858
SHAPE00130,46.214157,11.091526,859
SHAPE00130,46.214237,11.091647,860
SHAPE00130,46.21425,11.091661,861
SHAPE00130,46.214497,11.092035,862
SHAPE00130,46.214397,11.092156,863
SHAPE00130,46.214085,11.092553,864
SHAPE00130,46.213757,11.092965,865
SHAPE00130,46.213562,11.093161,866
SHAPE00130,46.213364,11.093349,867
SHAPE00130,46.213364,11.093349,868
SHAPE00130,46.213356,11.093357,869
SHAPE00130,46.21333,11.093384,870
SHAPE00130,46.213264,11.093285,871
SHAPE00130,46.21293,11.092775,872
SHAPE00130,46.212868,11.092714,873
SHAPE00130,46.212784,11.092871,874
SHAPE00130,46.212486,11.093256,875
SHAPE00130,46.2121,11.093776,876
SHAPE00130,46.212082,11.093802,877
SHAPE00130,46.211857,11.094105,878
SHAPE00130,46.211823,11.094151,879
SHAPE00130,46.21166,11.094357,880
SHAPE00130,46.21157,11.094526,881
SHAPE00130,46.211624,11.09477,882
SHAPE00130,46.211666,11.094933,883
SHAPE00130,46.21167,11.094959,884
SHAPE00130,46.211708,11.095153,885
SHAPE00130,46.21174,11.095349,886
SHAPE00130,46.211754,11.095481,887
SHAPE00130,46.21176,11.095684,888
SHAPE00130,46.211765,11.095752,889
SHAPE00130,46.211525,11.096043,890
SHAPE00130,46.21146,11.096128,891
SHAPE00130,46.211346,11.096276,892
SHAPE00130,46.21119,11.096572,893
SHAPE00130,46.21111,11.096744,894
SHAPE00130,46.21103,11.096962,895
SHAPE00130,46.210945,11.097291,896
SHAPE00130,46.21092,11.097488,897
SHAPE00130,46.21093,11.097616,898
SHAPE00130,46.21094,11.097922,899
SHAPE00130,46.210377,11.098323,900
SHAPE00130,46.21044,11.098547,901
SHAPE00130,46.210533,11.098767,902
SHAPE00130,46.21062,11.098981,903
SHAPE00130,46.210743,11.099273,904
SHAPE00130,46.210766,11.099332,905
SHAPE00130,46.210842,11.099516,906
SHAPE00130,46.210846,11.099586,907
SHAPE00130,46.210842,11.099657,908
SHAPE00130,46.210793,11.099967,909
SHAPE00130,46.2107,11.100338,910
SHAPE00130,46.210644,11.100516,911
SHAPE00130,46.21058,11.100714,912
SHAPE00130,46.210506,11.100927,913
SHAPE00130,46.210434,11.101132,914
SHAPE00130,46.210335,11.101406,915
SHAPE00130,46.210114,11.101744,916
SHAPE00130,46.209995,11.10189,917
SHAPE00130,46.20993,11.101975,918
SHAPE00130,46.209743,11.102223,919
SHAPE00130,46.20954,11.102495,920
SHAPE00130,46.208965,11.103266,921
SHAPE00130,46.208805,11.103469,922
SHAPE00130,46.20878,11.103505,923
SHAPE00130,46.208748,11.103539,924
SHAPE00130,46.208652,11.103664,925
SHAPE00130,46.208614,11.10374,926
SHAPE00130,46.20861,11.103826,927
SHAPE00130,46.208508,11.105861,928
SHAPE00130,46.208473,11.106497,929
SHAPE00130,46.20843,11.107385,930
SHAPE00130,46.208397,11.108532,931
SHAPE00130,46.20839,11.108623,932
SHAPE00130,46.208355,11.109439,933
SHAPE00130,46.20835,11.109496,934
SHAPE00130,46.208305,11.110439,935
SHAPE00130,46.208225,11.112072,936
SHAPE00130,46.208218,11.11226,937
SHAPE00130,46.20821,11.112359,938
SHAPE00130,46.208187,11.112484,939
SHAPE00130,46.20816,11.112634,940
SHAPE00130,46.208138,11.112736,941
SHAPE00130,46.208103,11.11288,942
SHAPE00130,46.20807,11.112994,943
SHAPE00130,46.20804,11.113091,944
SHAPE00130,46.20801,11.113177,945
SHAPE00130,46.207973,11.113297,946
SHAPE00130,46.207962,11.113325,947
SHAPE00130,46.20796,11.113357,948
SHAPE00130,46.20796,11.113399,949
SHAPE00130,46.207966,11.113439,950
SHAPE00130,46.207977,11.113474,951
SHAPE00130,46.208,11.113503,952
SHAPE00130,46.208023,11.113523,953
SHAPE00130,46.208046,11.113535,954
SHAPE00130,46.20809,11.113574,955
SHAPE00130,46.20812,11.113607,956
SHAPE00130,46.20815,11.113667,957
SHAPE00130,46.208195,11.113772,958
SHAPE00130,46.20821,11.113846,959
SHAPE00130,46.20815,11.113963,960
SHAPE00130,46.208057,11.115602,961
SHAPE00130,46.20795,11.11747,962
SHAPE00130,46.207905,11.118434,963
SHAPE00130,46.207848,11.119597,964
SHAPE00130,46.20783,11.120053,965
SHAPE00130,46.207798,11.120478,966
SHAPE00130,46.2077,11.122579,967
SHAPE00130,46.20762,11.124196,968
SHAPE00130,46.20758,11.125243,969
SHAPE00130,46.20748,11.127262,970
SHAPE00130,46.207436,11.128034,971
SHAPE00130,46.207317,11.127977,972
SHAPE00130,46.20724,11.128216,973
SHAPE00130,46.207287,11.128251,974
SHAPE00130,46.20745,11.128381,975
SHAPE00130,46.20749,11.128407,976
SHAPE00131,46.25041,11.344517,1
SHAPE00131,46.250355,11.344395,2
SHAPE00131,46.250336,11.344368,3
SHAPE00131,46.250183,11.344113,4
SHAPE00131,46.250015,11.343864,5
SHAPE00131,46.249844,11.34366,6
SHAPE00131,46.249443,11.343391,7
SHAPE00131,46.248623,11.343074,8
SHAPE00131,46.248547,11.343049,9
SHAPE00131,46.248413,11.342999,10
SHAPE00131,46.24829,11.34294,11
SHAPE00131,46.24829,11.343025,12
SHAPE00131,46.248318,11.343067,13
SHAPE00131,46.248413,11.343108,14
SHAPE00131,46.24882,11.343235,15
SHAPE00131,46.249306,11.34342,16
SHAPE00131,46.249363,11.343476,17
SHAPE00131,46.24945,11.343639,18
SHAPE00131,46.249596,11.343806,19
SHAPE00131,46.24974,11.343935,20
SHAPE00131,46.249874,11.344098,21
SHAPE00131,46.250183,11.344515,22
SHAPE00131,46.250282,11.344819,23
SHAPE00131,46.25041,11.345233,24
SHAPE00131,46.250423,11.346128,25
SHAPE00131,46.250465,11.346349,26
SHAPE00131,46.250435,11.34663,27
SHAPE00131,46.25037,11.346936,28
SHAPE00131,46.25037,11.347247,29
SHAPE00131,46.250378,11.347571,30
SHAPE00131,46.25037,11.347805,31
SHAPE00131,46.25031,11.347966,32
SHAPE00131,46.250195,11.348119,33
SHAPE00131,46.250095,11.34818,34
SHAPE00131,46.250004,11.348295,35
SHAPE00131,46.249943,11.348454,36
SHAPE00131,46.249924,11.348701,37
SHAPE00131,46.249886,11.349122,38
SHAPE00131,46.249874,11.349413,39
SHAPE00131,46.249825,11.349773,40
SHAPE00131,46.24985,11.349949,41
SHAPE00131,46.249905,11.350021,42
SHAPE00131,46.249977,11.350101,43
SHAPE00131,46.250046,11.350128,44
SHAPE00131,46.250103,11.350128,45
SHAPE00131,46.250156,11.350115,46
SHAPE00131,46.250225,11.350075,47
SHAPE00131,46.25042,11.349844,48
SHAPE00131,46.250515,11.349732,49
SHAPE00131,46.250515,11.349732,50
SHAPE00131,46.250618,11.349613,51
SHAPE00131,46.250687,11.349572,52
SHAPE00131,46.250774,11.349562,53
SHAPE00131,46.250866,11.34963,54
SHAPE00131,46.2509,11.349701,55
SHAPE00131,46.25092,11.349798,56
SHAPE00131,46.250923,11.3499,57
SHAPE00131,46.25092,11.350168,58
SHAPE00131,46.250954,11.350322,59
SHAPE00131,46.251072,11.350488,60
SHAPE00131,46.251072,11.350488,61
SHAPE00131,46.25111,11.350542,62
SHAPE00131,46.25123,11.350716,63
SHAPE00131,46.251366,11.350881,64
SHAPE00131,46.25148,11.351041,65
SHAPE00131,46.251587,11.351095,66
SHAPE00131,46.251682,11.351089,67
SHAPE00131,46.25178,11.351068,68
SHAPE00131,46.251995,11.350986,69
SHAPE00131,46.252148,11.350909,70
SHAPE00131,46.252224,11.3509,71
SHAPE00131,46.25227,11.35094,72
SHAPE00131,46.252296,11.351028,73
SHAPE00131,46.252285,11.351106,74
SHAPE00131,46.252228,11.351163,75
SHAPE00131,46.252113,11.351159,76
SHAPE00131,46.252,11.351148,77
SHAPE00131,46.251904,11.351171,78
SHAPE00131,46.25132,11.35151,79
SHAPE00131,46.251186,11.351563,80
SHAPE00131,46.251106,11.351563,81
SHAPE00131,46.251038,11.351554,82
SHAPE00131,46.25099,11.351524,83
SHAPE00131,46.25088,11.351416,84
SHAPE00131,46.250576,11.351121,85
SHAPE00131,46.25045,11.351073,86
SHAPE00131,46.250343,11.351092,87
SHAPE00131,46.250244,11.351225,88
SHAPE00131,46.24989,11.351892,89
SHAPE00131,46.249817,11.35205,90
SHAPE00131,46.249733,11.352127,91
SHAPE00131,46.249638,11.352153,92
SHAPE00131,46.249485,11.352122,93
SHAPE00131,46.249348,11.351979,94
SHAPE00131,46.249245,11.351871,95
SHAPE00131,46.249165,11.351573,96
SHAPE00131,46.24916,11.35118,97
SHAPE00131,46.24917,11.351118,98
SHAPE00131,46.249275,11.350512,99
SHAPE00131,46.249157,11.350289,100
SHAPE00131,46.2489,11.350111,101
SHAPE00131,46.24883,11.350038,102
SHAPE00131,46.248768,11.349957,103
SHAPE00131,46.24868,11.349803,104
SHAPE00131,46.248672,11.349627,105
SHAPE00131,46.248756,11.349318,106
SHAPE00131,46.248737,11.349159,107
SHAPE00131,46.24865,11.348969,108
SHAPE00131,46.248512,11.348098,109
SHAPE00131,46.2485,11.347809,110
SHAPE00131,46.248535,11.347569,111
SHAPE00131,46.248653,11.347306,112
SHAPE00131,46.24878,11.347051,113
SHAPE00131,46.248882,11.346828,114
SHAPE00131,46.248898,11.346682,115
SHAPE00131,46.248856,11.34661,116
SHAPE00131,46.248768,11.346583,117
SHAPE00131,46.24857,11.346656,118
SHAPE00131,46.248367,11.346747,119
SHAPE00131,46.24811,11.346767,120
SHAPE00131,46.247936,11.346724,121
SHAPE00131,46.247845,11.346705,122
SHAPE00131,46.247845,11.346705,123
SHAPE00131,46.247734,11.346684,124
SHAPE00131,46.247578,11.346727,125
SHAPE00131,46.24751,11.346752,126
SHAPE00131,46.247288,11.346848,127
SHAPE00131,46.24701,11.346975,128
SHAPE00131,46.246716,11.347093,129
SHAPE00131,46.246323,11.347254,130
SHAPE00131,46.24604,11.347322,131
SHAPE00131,46.24551,11.347374,132
SHAPE00131,46.245243,11.34743,133
SHAPE00131,46.244522,11.347714,134
SHAPE00131,46.24408,11.347878,135
SHAPE00131,46.243683,11.348023,136
SHAPE00131,46.2436,11.348088,137
SHAPE00131,46.2435,11.348211,138
SHAPE00131,46.24343,11.348404,139
SHAPE00131,46.243374,11.348565,140
SHAPE00131,46.243233,11.34881,141
SHAPE00131,46.243073,11.349001,142
SHAPE00131,46.242912,11.349171,143
SHAPE00131,46.242744,11.349315,144
SHAPE00131,46.242325,11.349606,145
SHAPE00131,46.242096,11.349688,146
SHAPE00131,46.241985,11.349797,147
SHAPE00131,46.241985,11.349797,148
SHAPE00131,46.24197,11.349814,149
SHAPE00131,46.241898,11.349941,150
SHAPE00131,46.241806,11.349982,151
SHAPE00131,46.24171,11.349971,152
SHAPE00131,46.241566,11.34986,153
SHAPE00131,46.24142,11.34968,154
SHAPE00131,46.241333,11.349465,155
SHAPE00131,46.24128,11.349362,156
SHAPE00131,46.241222,11.349284,157
SHAPE00131,46.24117,11.349265,158
SHAPE00131,46.24111,11.349238,159
SHAPE00131,46.241043,11.349266,160
SHAPE00131,46.24093,11.349298,161
SHAPE00131,46.240425,11.349774,162
SHAPE00131,46.240223,11.349907,163
SHAPE00131,46.240105,11.350023,164
SHAPE00131,46.239708,11.350607,165
SHAPE00131,46.23958,11.350722,166
SHAPE00131,46.239475,11.350737,167
SHAPE00131,46.23934,11.350741,168
SHAPE00131,46.239265,11.350774,169
SHAPE00131,46.23895,11.351067,170
SHAPE00131,46.23875,11.351235,171
SHAPE00131,46.238617,11.351297,172
SHAPE00131,46.238617,11.351297,173
SHAPE00131,46.23847,11.351366,174
SHAPE00131,46.238274,11.351449,175
SHAPE00131,46.23815,11.351483,176
SHAPE00131,46.237953,11.351554,177
SHAPE00131,46.237854,11.351613,178
SHAPE00131,46.237823,11.351643,179
SHAPE00131,46.2378,11.351702,180
SHAPE00131,46.237793,11.351794,181
SHAPE00131,46.237816,11.351855,182
SHAPE00131,46.237873,11.351903,183
SHAPE00131,46.23798,11.351875,184
SHAPE00131,46.238132,11.351798,185
SHAPE00131,46.238277,11.351769,186
SHAPE00131,46.238476,11.351766,187
SHAPE00131,46.239227,11.351747,188
SHAPE00131,46.239956,11.351538,189
SHAPE00131,46.240063,11.351536,190
SHAPE00131,46.240116,11.351635,191
SHAPE00131,46.240135,11.351703,192
SHAPE00131,46.240147,11.351757,193
SHAPE00131,46.24012,11.351854,194
SHAPE00131,46.240063,11.351935,195
SHAPE00131,46.239933,11.351951,196
SHAPE00131,46.23973,11.351954,197
SHAPE00131,46.239555,11.35202,198
SHAPE00131,46.239178,11.352243,199
SHAPE00131,46.2388,11.352409,200
SHAPE00131,46.238556,11.352584,201
SHAPE00131,46.23844,11.352768,202
SHAPE00131,46.23838,11.352945,203
SHAPE00131,46.237965,11.353362,204
SHAPE00131,46.237556,11.353703,205
SHAPE00131,46.237152,11.354063,206
SHAPE00131,46.237076,11.354124,207
SHAPE00131,46.23698,11.35416,208
SHAPE00131,46.236782,11.354198,209
SHAPE00131,46.236607,11.354272,210
SHAPE00131,46.23623,11.354563,211
SHAPE00131,46.236023,11.35481,212
SHAPE00131,46.23591,11.354983,213
SHAPE00131,46.235783,11.355214,214
SHAPE00131,46.23572,11.35525,215
SHAPE00131,46.235653,11.355237,216
SHAPE00131,46.235554,11.355208,217
SHAPE00131,46.235416,11.354974,218
SHAPE00131,46.235245,11.35455,219
SHAPE00131,46.23521,11.354416,220
SHAPE00131,46.23515,11.354357,221
SHAPE00131,46.235085,11.35434,222
SHAPE00131,46.235016,11.354348,223
SHAPE00131,46.234905,11.354429,224
SHAPE00131,46.234833,11.354503,225
SHAPE00131,46.234764,11.354571,226
SHAPE00131,46.234474,11.354971,227
SHAPE00131,46.234406,11.355068,228
SHAPE00131,46.234394,11.355077,229
SHAPE00131,46.234394,11.355077,230
SHAPE00131,46.234226,11.355186,231
SHAPE00131,46.234184,11.355285,232
SHAPE00131,46.234154,11.355473,233
SHAPE00131,46.234154,11.355618,234
SHAPE00131,46.234173,11.355766,235
SHAPE00131,46.234173,11.355983,236
SHAPE00131,46.234135,11.356139,237
SHAPE00131,46.234028,11.356325,238
SHAPE00131,46.23392,11.356475,239
SHAPE00131,46.233818,11.356498,240
SHAPE00131,46.233654,11.356459,241
SHAPE00131,46.233547,11.356456,242
SHAPE00131,46.233418,11.356465,243
SHAPE00131,46.23324,11.356542,244
SHAPE00131,46.23317,11.356594,245
SHAPE00131,46.233097,11.35666,246
SHAPE00131,46.233055,11.356745,247
SHAPE00131,46.23302,11.356815,248
SHAPE00131,46.23294,11.357009,249
SHAPE00131,46.232307,11.357862,250
SHAPE00131,46.23222,11.357993,251
SHAPE00131,46.23216,11.358028,252
SHAPE00131,46.2321,11.358022,253
SHAPE00131,46.23201,11.358007,254
SHAPE00131,46.2319,11.357934,255
SHAPE00131,46.2318,11.357769,256
SHAPE00131,46.23174,11.357722,257
SHAPE00131,46.23168,11.357693,258
SHAPE00131,46.231644,11.357694,259
SHAPE00131,46.231583,11.357694,260
SHAPE00131,46.231194,11.357891,261
SHAPE00131,46.230957,11.357973,262
SHAPE00131,46.2308,11.358027,263
SHAPE00131,46.23021,11.358231,264
SHAPE00131,46.230114,11.358325,265
SHAPE00131,46.23006,11.358417,266
SHAPE00131,46.230034,11.358548,267
SHAPE00131,46.23,11.35871,268
SHAPE00131,46.23,11.358747,269
SHAPE00132,46.075527,10.996371,1
SHAPE00132,46.07563,10.996475,2
SHAPE00132,46.07582,10.996676,3
SHAPE00132,46.075882,10.996716,4
SHAPE00132,46.075947,10.996863,5
SHAPE00132,46.07597,10.996891,6
SHAPE00132,46.076378,10.997366,7
SHAPE00132,46.076504,10.997511,8
SHAPE00132,46.07652,10.997528,9
SHAPE00132,46.07677,10.997803,10
SHAPE00132,46.076965,10.998014,11
SHAPE00132,46.07738,10.998486,12
SHAPE00132,46.07752,10.998647,13
SHAPE00132,46.07758,10.998723,14
SHAPE00132,46.077824,10.999004,15
SHAPE00132,46.077923,10.999119,16
SHAPE00132,46.07839,10.9997,17
SHAPE00132,46.07851,10.999848,18
SHAPE00132,46.078438,11.000154,19
SHAPE00132,46.078438,11.000154,20
SHAPE00132,46.07851,10.999848,21
SHAPE00132,46.078644,11.000002,22
SHAPE00132,46.07867,11.000029,23
SHAPE00132,46.078842,11.000215,24
SHAPE00132,46.079247,10.999125,25
SHAPE00132,46.079384,10.998787,26
SHAPE00132,46.079407,10.998718,27
SHAPE00132,46.07942,10.998658,28
SHAPE00132,46.07942,10.99855,29
SHAPE00132,46.079407,10.998345,30
SHAPE00132,46.0794,10.998266,31
SHAPE00132,46.07939,10.998183,32
SHAPE00132,46.079376,10.998108,33
SHAPE00132,46.07935,10.998064,34
SHAPE00132,46.079235,10.99796,35
SHAPE00132,46.07916,10.99786,36
SHAPE00132,46.079086,10.997725,37
SHAPE00132,46.078915,10.997192,38
SHAPE00132,46.0789,10.997145,39
SHAPE00132,46.07886,10.996902,40
SHAPE00132,46.07881,10.996753,41
SHAPE00132,46.07856,10.99631,42
SHAPE00132,46.07808,10.995464,43
SHAPE00132,46.07757,10.99458,44
SHAPE00132,46.07751,10.994449,45
SHAPE00132,46.07748,10.994283,46
SHAPE00132,46.077488,10.994215,47
SHAPE00132,46.07751,10.994148,48
SHAPE00132,46.07755,10.994108,49
SHAPE00132,46.077583,10.994099,50
SHAPE00132,46.077625,10.994101,51
SHAPE00132,46.07767,10.994118,52
SHAPE00132,46.07798,10.994387,53
SHAPE00132,46.078033,10.994412,54
SHAPE00132,46.07808,10.994423,55
SHAPE00132,46.078148,10.994422,56
SHAPE00132,46.07821,10.994409,57
SHAPE00132,46.078285,10.994366,58
SHAPE00132,46.078365,10.994268,59
SHAPE00132,46.07845,10.994127,60
SHAPE00132,46.078514,10.993957,61
SHAPE00132,46.078537,10.993845,62
SHAPE00132,46.078537,10.993845,63
SHAPE00132,46.078556,10.993762,64
SHAPE00132,46.078648,10.993462,65
SHAPE00132,46.078766,10.993319,66
SHAPE00132,46.078873,10.993269,67
SHAPE00132,46.07896,10.993282,68
SHAPE00132,46.07913,10.993374,69
SHAPE00132,46.07948,10.993869,70
SHAPE00132,46.079895,10.994501,71
SHAPE00132,46.079967,10.994608,72
SHAPE00132,46.079967,10.994608,73
SHAPE00132,46.08006,10.994812,74
SHAPE00132,46.08011,10.994925,75
SHAPE00132,46.08026,10.995548,76
SHAPE00132,46.080357,10.995721,77
SHAPE00132,46.08073,10.996337,78
SHAPE00132,46.080788,10.99638,79
SHAPE00132,46.080887,10.996455,80
SHAPE00132,46.080986,10.996498,81
SHAPE00132,46.081078,10.996516,82
SHAPE00132,46.081272,10.996555,83
SHAPE00132,46.081463,10.996549,84
SHAPE00132,46.08165,10.996492,85
SHAPE00132,46.081757,10.996398,86
SHAPE00132,46.081833,10.996261,87
SHAPE00132,46.081852,10.99612,88
SHAPE00132,46.081844,10.995963,89
SHAPE00132,46.08182,10.995865,90
SHAPE00132,46.0815,10.995314,91
SHAPE00132,46.08147,10.995146,92
SHAPE00132,46.081474,10.994976,93
SHAPE00132,46.081505,10.994777,94
SHAPE00132,46.08157,10.994602,95
SHAPE00132,46.08169,10.994438,96
SHAPE00132,46.081867,10.994321,97
SHAPE00132,46.082012,10.994333,98
SHAPE00132,46.082207,10.994351,99
SHAPE00132,46.08242,10.994462,100
SHAPE00132,46.082623,10.994633,101
SHAPE00132,46.08277,10.994869,102
SHAPE00132,46.082916,10.995197,103
SHAPE00132,46.083076,10.99589,104
SHAPE00132,46.08312,10.996176,105
SHAPE00132,46.08317,10.996353,106
SHAPE00132,46.08324,10.996456,107
SHAPE00132,46.083324,10.996507,108
SHAPE00132,46.083412,10.996523,109
SHAPE00132,46.083504,10.996513,110
SHAPE00132,46.083584,10.99645,111
SHAPE00132,46.083656,10.996365,112
SHAPE00132,46.083717,10.996235,113
SHAPE00132,46.083755,10.996031,114
SHAPE00132,46.0838,10.995304,115
SHAPE00132,46.083763,10.995041,116
SHAPE00132,46.0837,10.99474,117
SHAPE00132,46.08335,10.993849,118
SHAPE00132,46.083298,10.993577,119
SHAPE00132,46.08331,10.993401,120
SHAPE00132,46.083424,10.9931,121
SHAPE00132,46.083664,10.992686,122
SHAPE00132,46.083725,10.992581,123
SHAPE00132,46.083927,10.99234,124
SHAPE00132,46.08417,10.992126,125
SHAPE00132,46.08427,10.992067,126
SHAPE00132,46.08446,10.992057,127
SHAPE00132,46.084446,10.992237,128
SHAPE00132,46.08443,10.992347,129
SHAPE00132,46.084385,10.992455,130
SHAPE00132,46.084137,10.99265,131
SHAPE00132,46.084137,10.99265,132
SHAPE00132,46.083878,10.992854,133
SHAPE00132,46.08376,10.993026,134
SHAPE00132,46.083694,10.993279,135
SHAPE00132,46.083683,10.993546,136
SHAPE00132,46.08374,10.993743,137
SHAPE00132,46.083855,10.993912,138
SHAPE00132,46.08398,10.993977,139
SHAPE00132,46.08417,10.994122,140
SHAPE00132,46.084244,10.994266,141
SHAPE00132,46.084263,10.994428,142
SHAPE00132,46.08425,10.994939,143
SHAPE00132,46.084286,10.995211,144
SHAPE00132,46.084366,10.995413,145
SHAPE00132,46.084473,10.995571,146
SHAPE00132,46.084858,10.995932,147
SHAPE00132,46.085163,10.99625,148
SHAPE00132,46.085358,10.996465,149
SHAPE00132,46.08543,10.996605,150
SHAPE00132,46.085506,10.996802,151
SHAPE00132,46.085545,10.996982,152
SHAPE00132,46.085556,10.997174,153
SHAPE00132,46.085556,10.997499,154
SHAPE00132,46.08555,10.997728,155
SHAPE00132,46.08554,10.998003,156
SHAPE00132,46.08557,10.99822,157
SHAPE00132,46.085617,10.99846,158
SHAPE00132,46.0857,10.998688,159
SHAPE00132,46.085808,10.998893,160
SHAPE00132,46.085938,10.999068,161
SHAPE00132,46.086132,10.999303,162
SHAPE00132,46.086185,10.999372,163
SHAPE00132,46.08635,10.999592,164
SHAPE00132,46.086555,10.999856,165
SHAPE00132,46.08695,11.000366,166
SHAPE00132,46.08704,11.000568,167
SHAPE00132,46.08709,11.000716,168
SHAPE00132,46.08716,11.000991,169
SHAPE00132,46.08736,11.001845,170
SHAPE00132,46.087566,11.002693,171
SHAPE00132,46.087627,11.002821,172
SHAPE00132,46.08773,11.002923,173
SHAPE00132,46.087807,11.002965,174
SHAPE00132,46.087902,11.002965,175
SHAPE00132,46.087986,11.002932,176
SHAPE00132,46.088146,11.002869,177
SHAPE00132,46.088352,11.002789,178
SHAPE00132,46.08845,11.002768,179
SHAPE00132,46.088547,11.002794,180
SHAPE00132,46.088627,11.002861,181
SHAPE00132,46.088688,11.002962,182
SHAPE00132,46.088734,11.003095,183
SHAPE00132,46.08878,11.003343,184
SHAPE00132,46.088802,11.003604,185
SHAPE00132,46.088806,11.003656,186
SHAPE00132,46.088852,11.003821,187
SHAPE00132,46.0889,11.003983,188
SHAPE00132,46.088978,11.004393,189
SHAPE00132,46.088978,11.00453,190
SHAPE00132,46.08905,11.004578,191
SHAPE00132,46.08926,11.004823,192
SHAPE00132,46.08926,11.004823,193
SHAPE00132,46.08905,11.004578,194
SHAPE00132,46.088978,11.00453,195
SHAPE00132,46.088978,11.004393,196
SHAPE00132,46.0889,11.003983,197
SHAPE00132,46.088852,11.003821,198
SHAPE00132,46.088806,11.003656,199
SHAPE00132,46.088802,11.003604,200
SHAPE00132,46.08878,11.003343,201
SHAPE00132,46.088734,11.003095,202
SHAPE00132,46.088688,11.002962,203
SHAPE00132,46.088627,11.002861,204
SHAPE00132,46.088547,11.002794,205
SHAPE00132,46.08845,11.002768,206
SHAPE00132,46.088352,11.002789,207
SHAPE00132,46.088146,11.002869,208
SHAPE00132,46.087986,11.002932,209
SHAPE00132,46.087902,11.002965,210
SHAPE00132,46.087807,11.002965,211
SHAPE00132,46.08773,11.002923,212
SHAPE00132,46.087627,11.002821,213
SHAPE00132,46.087566,11.002693,214
SHAPE00132,46.08736,11.001845,215
SHAPE00132,46.08716,11.000991,216
SHAPE00132,46.08709,11.000716,217
SHAPE00132,46.08704,11.000568,218
SHAPE00132,46.08695,11.000366,219
SHAPE00132,46.086555,10.999856,220
SHAPE00132,46.08635,10.999592,221
SHAPE00132,46.086185,10.999372,222
SHAPE00132,46.086132,10.999303,223
SHAPE00132,46.085938,10.999068,224
SHAPE00132,46.085808,10.998893,225
SHAPE00132,46.0857,10.998688,226
SHAPE00132,46.085617,10.99846,227
SHAPE00132,46.08557,10.99822,228
SHAPE00132,46.08554,10.998003,229
SHAPE00132,46.08555,10.997728,230
SHAPE00132,46.085556,10.997499,231
SHAPE00132,46.085556,10.997174,232
SHAPE00132,46.085545,10.996982,233
SHAPE00132,46.085506,10.996802,234
SHAPE00132,46.08543,10.996605,235
SHAPE00132,46.085358,10.996465,236
SHAPE00132,46.085163,10.99625,237
SHAPE00132,46.084858,10.995932,238
SHAPE00132,46.084473,10.995571,239
SHAPE00132,46.084366,10.995413,240
SHAPE00132,46.084286,10.995211,241
SHAPE00132,46.08425,10.994939,242
SHAPE00132,46.084263,10.994428,243
SHAPE00132,46.084244,10.994266,244
SHAPE00132,46.08417,10.994122,245
SHAPE00132,46.08398,10.993977,246
SHAPE00132,46.083855,10.993912,247
SHAPE00132,46.08374,10.993743,248
SHAPE00132,46.083683,10.993546,249
SHAPE00132,46.083694,10.993279,250
SHAPE00132,46.08376,10.993026,251
SHAPE00132,46.083878,10.992854,252
SHAPE00132,46.08408,10.992695,253
SHAPE00132,46.08408,10.992695,254
SHAPE00132,46.084137,10.99265,255
SHAPE00132,46.084385,10.992455,256
SHAPE00132,46.08443,10.992347,257
SHAPE00132,46.084446,10.992237,258
SHAPE00132,46.08446,10.992057,259
SHAPE00132,46.084507,10.991894,260
SHAPE00132,46.084538,10.991851,261
SHAPE00132,46.08484,10.991606,262
SHAPE00132,46.084904,10.991556,263
SHAPE00132,46.08495,10.991518,264
SHAPE00132,46.08495,10.991518,265
SHAPE00132,46.08496,10.991509,266
SHAPE00132,46.08499,10.991488,267
SHAPE00132,46.08503,10.991424,268
SHAPE00132,46.08506,10.991301,269
SHAPE00132,46.085064,10.991133,270
SHAPE00132,46.085045,10.991051,271
SHAPE00132,46.085,10.990972,272
SHAPE00132,46.08493,10.990866,273
SHAPE00132,46.084373,10.990506,274
SHAPE00132,46.084324,10.990469,275
SHAPE00132,46.084045,10.990435,276
SHAPE00132,46.083496,10.990432,277
SHAPE00132,46.083435,10.990391,278
SHAPE00132,46.08341,10.990315,279
SHAPE00132,46.08339,10.990191,280
SHAPE00132,46.08338,10.990014,281
SHAPE00132,46.083393,10.989937,282
SHAPE00132,46.083412,10.989865,283
SHAPE00132,46.08343,10.989806,284
SHAPE00132,46.083553,10.98971,285
SHAPE00132,46.08401,10.989494,286
SHAPE00132,46.08429,10.989365,287
SHAPE00132,46.084408,10.989231,288
SHAPE00132,46.084496,10.989073,289
SHAPE00132,46.084564,10.988861,290
SHAPE00132,46.08458,10.988638,291
SHAPE00132,46.08455,10.988404,292
SHAPE00132,46.08438,10.98802,293
SHAPE00132,46.084328,10.987798,294
SHAPE00132,46.084274,10.987563,295
SHAPE00132,46.084232,10.987336,296
SHAPE00132,46.084232,10.987173,297
SHAPE00132,46.084263,10.987096,298
SHAPE00132,46.084408,10.986952,299
SHAPE00132,46.084522,10.986856,300
SHAPE00132,46.084583,10.986739,301
SHAPE00132,46.084644,10.986486,302
SHAPE00132,46.084747,10.98587,303
SHAPE00132,46.0848,10.985543,304
SHAPE00132,46.08477,10.985142,305
SHAPE00132,46.084545,10.984204,306
SHAPE00132,46.08429,10.983676,307
SHAPE00132,46.083958,10.983241,308
SHAPE00132,46.08355,10.982812,309
SHAPE00132,46.083035,10.982567,310
SHAPE00132,46.082504,10.982414,311
SHAPE00132,46.082085,10.982151,312
SHAPE00132,46.081444,10.982042,313
SHAPE00132,46.080757,10.981896,314
SHAPE00132,46.07949,10.981235,315
SHAPE00132,46.07872,10.980745,316
SHAPE00132,46.078545,10.980563,317
SHAPE00132,46.078285,10.98026,318
SHAPE00132,46.07801,10.979887,319
SHAPE00132,46.077637,10.979677,320
SHAPE00132,46.077335,10.979453,321
SHAPE00132,46.077156,10.97918,322
SHAPE00132,46.07708,10.978889,323
SHAPE00132,46.077045,10.978564,324
SHAPE00132,46.076965,10.978355,325
SHAPE00132,46.076866,10.978245,326
SHAPE00132,46.076107,10.977912,327
SHAPE00132,46.07586,10.977886,328
SHAPE00132,46.07566,10.977795,329
SHAPE00132,46.075542,10.977741,330
SHAPE00132,46.075096,10.977315,331
SHAPE00132,46.07401,10.976813,332
SHAPE00132,46.073776,10.976721,333
SHAPE00132,46.073658,10.976542,334
SHAPE00132,46.073586,10.976313,335
SHAPE00132,46.073555,10.976015,336
SHAPE00132,46.073494,10.975848,337
SHAPE00132,46.073162,10.97511,338
SHAPE00132,46.07293,10.97425,339
SHAPE00132,46.072845,10.974088,340
SHAPE00132,46.072773,10.974022,341
SHAPE00132,46.07271,10.973989,342
SHAPE00132,46.072605,10.973979,343
SHAPE00132,46.07207,10.974095,344
SHAPE00132,46.071915,10.974125,345
SHAPE00132,46.07173,10.974111,346
SHAPE00132,46.0716,10.97406,347
SHAPE00132,46.071438,10.973948,348
SHAPE00132,46.071198,10.973686,349
SHAPE00132,46.071117,10.973643,350
SHAPE00132,46.070503,10.973607,351
SHAPE00132,46.070343,10.973647,352
SHAPE00132,46.069843,10.973863,353
SHAPE00132,46.069557,10.973911,354
SHAPE00132,46.06909,10.974042,355
SHAPE00132,46.068993,10.974062,356
SHAPE00132,46.06877,10.974014,357
SHAPE00132,46.06846,10.973823,358
SHAPE00132,46.068287,10.973774,359
SHAPE00132,46.067474,10.973837,360
SHAPE00132,46.067436,10.97384,361
SHAPE00132,46.067436,10.97384,362
SHAPE00132,46.067104,10.973869,363
SHAPE00132,46.067013,10.973828,364
SHAPE00132,46.0669,10.973768,365
SHAPE00132,46.066456,10.973172,366
SHAPE00132,46.06602,10.972209,367
SHAPE00132,46.06586,10.971766,368
SHAPE00132,46.06577,10.971307,369
SHAPE00132,46.065563,10.970779,370
SHAPE00132,46.06555,10.97075,371
SHAPE00132,46.065372,10.969898,372
SHAPE00132,46.065327,10.969657,373
SHAPE00132,46.06532,10.969467,374
SHAPE00132,46.065395,10.969299,375
SHAPE00132,46.065556,10.969195,376
SHAPE00132,46.06577,10.969068,377
SHAPE00132,46.065865,10.968929,378
SHAPE00132,46.065918,10.968786,379
SHAPE00132,46.06594,10.968643,380
SHAPE00132,46.065945,10.968478,381
SHAPE00132,46.06589,10.968249,382
SHAPE00132,46.06572,10.967929,383
SHAPE00132,46.06561,10.967646,384
SHAPE00132,46.065594,10.967333,385
SHAPE00132,46.065655,10.967078,386
SHAPE00132,46.065678,10.966817,387
SHAPE00132,46.065655,10.966533,388
SHAPE00132,46.065556,10.966024,389
SHAPE00132,46.06534,10.965342,390
SHAPE00132,46.065018,10.964532,391
SHAPE00132,46.06474,10.96384,392
SHAPE00132,46.064613,10.963511,393
SHAPE00132,46.06452,10.963058,394
SHAPE00132,46.064526,10.962575,395
SHAPE00132,46.064598,10.961867,396
SHAPE00132,46.064796,10.96121,397
SHAPE00132,46.064835,10.960944,398
SHAPE00132,46.064804,10.960744,399
SHAPE00132,46.06457,10.959931,400
SHAPE00132,46.0644,10.959549,401
SHAPE00132,46.06429,10.959372,402
SHAPE00132,46.064198,10.958991,403
SHAPE00132,46.064175,10.958693,404
SHAPE00132,46.064213,10.958469,405
SHAPE00132,46.064304,10.958311,406
SHAPE00132,46.06445,10.958243,407
SHAPE00132,46.064575,10.958182,408
SHAPE00132,46.064705,10.958042,409
SHAPE00132,46.06485,10.957488,410
SHAPE00132,46.064957,10.957147,411
SHAPE00132,46.06516,10.956893,412
SHAPE00132,46.06538,10.956756,413
SHAPE00132,46.06546,10.956692,414
SHAPE00132,46.06551,10.956595,415
SHAPE00132,46.06553,10.956467,416
SHAPE00132,46.065525,10.956341,417
SHAPE00132,46.065456,10.955929,418
SHAPE00132,46.065468,10.955743,419
SHAPE00132,46.065624,10.954847,420
SHAPE00132,46.065613,10.954397,421
SHAPE00132,46.06563,10.954115,422
SHAPE00132,46.06579,10.953332,423
SHAPE00132,46.065884,10.953142,424
SHAPE00132,46.06605,10.952931,425
SHAPE00132,46.066208,10.952806,426
SHAPE00132,46.066353,10.952553,427
SHAPE00132,46.06644,10.952394,428
SHAPE00132,46.06666,10.952154,429
SHAPE00132,46.06741,10.951756,430
SHAPE00132,46.067562,10.951681,431
SHAPE00132,46.06768,10.951544,432
SHAPE00132,46.067753,10.951364,433
SHAPE00132,46.06782,10.951105,434
SHAPE00132,46.06778,10.950589,435
SHAPE00132,46.067772,10.950394,436
SHAPE00132,46.06783,10.949855,437
SHAPE00132,46.067837,10.94933,438
SHAPE00132,46.067524,10.946582,439
SHAPE00132,46.06744,10.946267,440
SHAPE00132,46.067154,10.945716,441
SHAPE00132,46.0669,10.945176,442
SHAPE00132,46.066788,10.945009,443
SHAPE00132,46.06663,10.944866,444
SHAPE00132,46.066544,10.944766,445
SHAPE00132,46.066513,10.944634,446
SHAPE00132,46.066536,10.944305,447
SHAPE00132,46.066494,10.943997,448
SHAPE00132,46.066437,10.943796,449
SHAPE00132,46.066315,10.943622,450
SHAPE00132,46.066246,10.94357,451
SHAPE00132,46.06617,10.943482,452
SHAPE00132,46.066128,10.943376,453
SHAPE00132,46.066116,10.943201,454
SHAPE00132,46.066048,10.942945,455
SHAPE00132,46.065933,10.942725,456
SHAPE00132,46.06585,10.942641,457
SHAPE00132,46.06574,10.942602,458
SHAPE00132,46.06548,10.942608,459
SHAPE00132,46.06536,10.942595,460
SHAPE00132,46.06523,10.942513,461
SHAPE00132,46.065033,10.942309,462
SHAPE00132,46.064827,10.942225,463
SHAPE00132,46.06469,10.942252,464
SHAPE00132,46.064587,10.942333,465
SHAPE00132,46.064465,10.942513,466
SHAPE00132,46.064335,10.942586,467
SHAPE00132,46.06423,10.942606,468
SHAPE00132,46.06414,10.942601,469
SHAPE00132,46.06409,10.942576,470
SHAPE00132,46.06409,10.942576,471
SHAPE00132,46.06414,10.942601,472
SHAPE00132,46.06423,10.942606,473
SHAPE00132,46.064335,10.942586,474
SHAPE00132,46.064465,10.942513,475
SHAPE00132,46.064587,10.942333,476
SHAPE00132,46.06469,10.942252,477
SHAPE00132,46.064827,10.942225,478
SHAPE00132,46.065033,10.942309,479
SHAPE00132,46.06523,10.942513,480
SHAPE00132,46.06536,10.942595,481
SHAPE00132,46.06548,10.942608,482
SHAPE00132,46.06574,10.942602,483
SHAPE00132,46.06585,10.942641,484
SHAPE00132,46.065933,10.942725,485
SHAPE00132,46.066048,10.942945,486
SHAPE00132,46.066116,10.943201,487
SHAPE00132,46.066128,10.943376,488
SHAPE00132,46.06617,10.943482,489
SHAPE00132,46.066246,10.94357,490
SHAPE00132,46.066315,10.943622,491
SHAPE00132,46.066437,10.943796,492
SHAPE00132,46.066494,10.943997,493
SHAPE00132,46.066536,10.944305,494
SHAPE00132,46.066513,10.944634,495
SHAPE00132,46.066544,10.944766,496
SHAPE00132,46.06663,10.944866,497
SHAPE00132,46.066788,10.945009,498
SHAPE00132,46.0669,10.945176,499
SHAPE00132,46.067154,10.945716,500
SHAPE00132,46.06744,10.946267,501
SHAPE00132,46.067524,10.946582,502
SHAPE00132,46.067837,10.94933,503
SHAPE00132,46.06783,10.949855,504
SHAPE00132,46.067772,10.950394,505
SHAPE00132,46.06778,10.950589,506
SHAPE00132,46.06782,10.951105,507
SHAPE00132,46.067753,10.951364,508
SHAPE00132,46.06768,10.951544,509
SHAPE00132,46.067562,10.951681,510
SHAPE00132,46.06741,10.951756,511
SHAPE00132,46.06666,10.952154,512
SHAPE00132,46.06644,10.952394,513
SHAPE00132,46.066353,10.952553,514
SHAPE00132,46.066208,10.952806,515
SHAPE00132,46.06605,10.952931,516
SHAPE00132,46.065884,10.953142,517
SHAPE00132,46.06579,10.953332,518
SHAPE00132,46.06563,10.954115,519
SHAPE00132,46.065613,10.954397,520
SHAPE00132,46.065624,10.954847,521
SHAPE00132,46.065468,10.955743,522
SHAPE00132,46.065456,10.955929,523
SHAPE00132,46.065525,10.956341,524
SHAPE00132,46.06553,10.956467,525
SHAPE00132,46.06551,10.956595,526
SHAPE00132,46.06546,10.956692,527
SHAPE00132,46.06538,10.956756,528
SHAPE00132,46.06516,10.956893,529
SHAPE00132,46.064957,10.957147,530
SHAPE00132,46.06485,10.957488,531
SHAPE00132,46.064705,10.958042,532
SHAPE00132,46.064575,10.958182,533
SHAPE00132,46.06445,10.958243,534
SHAPE00132,46.064304,10.958311,535
SHAPE00132,46.064213,10.958469,536
SHAPE00132,46.064175,10.958693,537
SHAPE00132,46.064198,10.958991,538
SHAPE00132,46.06429,10.959372,539
SHAPE00132,46.0644,10.959549,540
SHAPE00132,46.06457,10.959931,541
SHAPE00132,46.064804,10.960744,542
SHAPE00132,46.064835,10.960944,543
SHAPE00132,46.064796,10.96121,544
SHAPE00132,46.064598,10.961867,545
SHAPE00132,46.064526,10.962575,546
SHAPE00132,46.06452,10.963058,547
SHAPE00132,46.064613,10.963511,548
SHAPE00132,46.06474,10.96384,549
SHAPE00132,46.065018,10.964532,550
SHAPE00132,46.06534,10.965342,551
SHAPE00132,46.065556,10.966024,552
SHAPE00132,46.065655,10.966533,553
SHAPE00132,46.065678,10.966817,554
SHAPE00132,46.065655,10.967078,555
SHAPE00132,46.065594,10.967333,556
SHAPE00132,46.06561,10.967646,557
SHAPE00132,46.06572,10.967929,558
SHAPE00132,46.06589,10.968249,559
SHAPE00132,46.065945,10.968478,560
SHAPE00132,46.06594,10.968643,561
SHAPE00132,46.065918,10.968786,562
SHAPE00132,46.065865,10.968929,563
SHAPE00132,46.06577,10.969068,564
SHAPE00132,46.065556,10.969195,565
SHAPE00132,46.065395,10.969299,566
SHAPE00132,46.06532,10.969467,567
SHAPE00132,46.065327,10.969657,568
SHAPE00132,46.065372,10.969898,569
SHAPE00132,46.06555,10.97075,570
SHAPE00132,46.065563,10.970779,571
SHAPE00132,46.06577,10.971307,572
SHAPE00132,46.06586,10.971766,573
SHAPE00132,46.06602,10.972209,574
SHAPE00132,46.066456,10.973172,575
SHAPE00132,46.0669,10.973768,576
SHAPE00132,46.067013,10.973828,577
SHAPE00132,46.067093,10.973705,578
SHAPE00132,46.067215,10.973654,579
SHAPE00132,46.0674,10.973655,580
SHAPE00132,46.06762,10.973486,581
SHAPE00132,46.067806,10.973398,582
SHAPE00132,46.06799,10.973286,583
SHAPE00132,46.06811,10.973096,584
SHAPE00132,46.06823,10.973008,585
SHAPE00132,46.068367,10.973001,586
SHAPE00132,46.068447,10.972992,587
SHAPE00132,46.068478,10.972935,588
SHAPE00132,46.06848,10.972808,589
SHAPE00132,46.068417,10.972734,590
SHAPE00132,46.068295,10.97273,591
SHAPE00132,46.0681,10.972818,592
SHAPE00132,46.06801,10.972852,593
SHAPE00132,46.06787,10.972815,594
SHAPE00132,46.067684,10.972795,595
SHAPE00132,46.067505,10.972855,596
SHAPE00132,46.067192,10.97292,597
SHAPE00132,46.067055,10.972946,598
SHAPE00132,46.066914,10.972863,599
SHAPE00132,46.066807,10.972772,600
SHAPE00132,46.066692,10.972346,601
SHAPE00132,46.066658,10.972162,602
SHAPE00132,46.06673,10.972032,603
SHAPE00132,46.066853,10.972061,604
SHAPE00132,46.067,10.972241,605
SHAPE00132,46.067123,10.972322,606
SHAPE00132,46.067245,10.972315,607
SHAPE00132,46.06742,10.972189,608
SHAPE00132,46.06767,10.971997,609
SHAPE00132,46.0681,10.971737,610
SHAPE00132,46.068195,10.971672,611
SHAPE00132,46.068306,10.971648,612
SHAPE00132,46.068447,10.971672,613
SHAPE00132,46.069286,10.971825,614
SHAPE00132,46.06939,10.971814,615
SHAPE00132,46.069485,10.971746,616
SHAPE00132,46.069523,10.971631,617
SHAPE00132,46.069496,10.971247,618
SHAPE00132,46.06952,10.971071,619
SHAPE00132,46.069584,10.970951,620
SHAPE00132,46.069656,10.970884,621
SHAPE00132,46.070187,10.970721,622
SHAPE00132,46.070293,10.970631,623
SHAPE00132,46.070324,10.970454,624
SHAPE00132,46.07031,10.970322,625
SHAPE00132,46.07024,10.970222,626
SHAPE00132,46.06995,10.969867,627
SHAPE00132,46.06973,10.969381,628
SHAPE00132,46.06932,10.968405,629
SHAPE00132,46.0692,10.968174,630
SHAPE00132,46.06906,10.968007,631
SHAPE00132,46.068714,10.967678,632
SHAPE00132,46.068565,10.967478,633
SHAPE00132,46.068367,10.967041,634
SHAPE00132,46.068233,10.966606,635
SHAPE00132,46.068134,10.966118,636
SHAPE00132,46.06808,10.965752,637
SHAPE00132,46.06806,10.965622,638
SHAPE00132,46.068047,10.965303,639
SHAPE00132,46.068176,10.964564,640
SHAPE00132,46.06819,10.964279,641
SHAPE00132,46.068176,10.96389,642
SHAPE00132,46.068176,10.963864,643
SHAPE00134,45.94544,11.238699,1
SHAPE00134,45.945297,11.238602,2
SHAPE00134,45.94518,11.238472,3
SHAPE00134,45.945107,11.238373,4
SHAPE00134,45.944744,11.237893,5
SHAPE00134,45.944557,11.237713,6
SHAPE00134,45.944416,11.237633,7
SHAPE00134,45.94433,11.237584,8
SHAPE00134,45.944054,11.237488,9
SHAPE00134,45.943836,11.237326,10
SHAPE00134,45.94356,11.237009,11
SHAPE00134,45.943348,11.236783,12
SHAPE00134,45.943157,11.236661,13
SHAPE00134,45.94265,11.236505,14
SHAPE00134,45.942467,11.236409,15
SHAPE00134,45.942318,11.236254,16
SHAPE00134,45.94218,11.23604,17
SHAPE00134,45.942062,11.23577,18
SHAPE00134,45.94201,11.235374,19
SHAPE00134,45.942024,11.234932,20
SHAPE00134,45.94194,11.234315,21
SHAPE00134,45.94186,11.233738,22
SHAPE00134,45.94179,11.233326,23
SHAPE00134,45.941788,11.233293,24
SHAPE00134,45.941673,11.232976,25
SHAPE00134,45.941498,11.232706,26
SHAPE00134,45.941433,11.232608,27
SHAPE00134,45.941433,11.232608,28
SHAPE00134,45.941208,11.232263,29
SHAPE00134,45.941055,11.232085,30
SHAPE00134,45.940685,11.231848,31
SHAPE00134,45.94032,11.231491,32
SHAPE00134,45.94,11.231102,33
SHAPE00134,45.93992,11.23087,34
SHAPE00134,45.93987,11.230606,35
SHAPE00134,45.939808,11.23013,36
SHAPE00134,45.9396,11.229778,37
SHAPE00134,45.939423,11.229571,38
SHAPE00134,45.93834,11.228824,39
SHAPE00134,45.938133,11.228565,40
SHAPE00134,45.937817,11.228157,41
SHAPE00134,45.937622,11.227818,42
SHAPE00134,45.937553,11.227387,43
SHAPE00134,45.937458,11.226936,44
SHAPE00134,45.93735,11.226685,45
SHAPE00134,45.937183,11.226545,46
SHAPE00134,45.937,11.22657,47
SHAPE00134,45.9364,11.226897,48
SHAPE00134,45.936096,11.227063,49
SHAPE00134,45.935963,11.227081,50
SHAPE00134,45.93571,11.226991,51
SHAPE00134,45.935425,11.226888,52
SHAPE00134,45.935246,11.226822,53
SHAPE00134,45.935047,11.226758,54
SHAPE00134,45.934616,11.226637,55
SHAPE00134,45.934532,11.226608,56
SHAPE00134,45.934456,11.226583,57
SHAPE00134,45.934456,11.226583,58
SHAPE00134,45.934402,11.226566,59
SHAPE00134,45.93435,11.226548,60
SHAPE00134,45.93427,11.226522,61
SHAPE00134,45.93422,11.226493,62
SHAPE00134,45.934193,11.226477,63
SHAPE00134,45.9341,11.226418,64
SHAPE00134,45.934044,11.22638,65
SHAPE00134,45.93391,11.226309,66
SHAPE00134,45.933735,11.226239,67
SHAPE00134,45.933514,11.226156,68
SHAPE00134,45.93334,11.226103,69
SHAPE00134,45.93326,11.226045,70
SHAPE00134,45.9332,11.225958,71
SHAPE00134,45.933136,11.225822,72
SHAPE00134,45.93312,11.22577,73
SHAPE00134,45.932945,11.225178,74
SHAPE00134,45.932873,11.225074,75
SHAPE00134,45.932743,11.224994,76
SHAPE00134,45.93259,11.224936,77
SHAPE00134,45.932278,11.2248,78
SHAPE00134,45.9322,11.224784,79
SHAPE00134,45.932137,11.224795,80
SHAPE00134,45.93207,11.224889,81
SHAPE00134,45.932026,11.22519,82
SHAPE00134,45.932003,11.225475,83
SHAPE00134,45.931984,11.225595,84
SHAPE00134,45.93196,11.22574,85
SHAPE00134,45.931942,11.225871,86
SHAPE00134,45.931877,11.225999,87
SHAPE00134,45.931824,11.226059,88
SHAPE00134,45.931774,11.226077,89
SHAPE00134,45.93173,11.226059,90
SHAPE00134,45.931644,11.225916,91
SHAPE00134,45.931614,11.225661,92
SHAPE00134,45.93157,11.225433,93
SHAPE00134,45.93145,11.225222,94
SHAPE00134,45.9313,11.225026,95
SHAPE00134,45.931095,11.224794,96
SHAPE00134,45.93095,11.22472,97
SHAPE00134,45.930748,11.224677,98
SHAPE00134,45.93054,11.22464,99
SHAPE00134,45.930454,11.224568,100
SHAPE00134,45.930416,11.224423,101
SHAPE00134,45.93047,11.224269,102
SHAPE00134,45.930588,11.224159,103
SHAPE00134,45.930794,11.224045,104
SHAPE00134,45.931,11.223913,105
SHAPE00134,45.931202,11.223792,106
SHAPE00134,45.931263,11.223735,107
SHAPE00134,45.931313,11.22366,108
SHAPE00134,45.931335,11.223529,109
SHAPE00134,45.93129,11.223465,110
SHAPE00134,45.93123,11.223436,111
SHAPE00134,45.931145,11.223437,112
SHAPE00134,45.931065,11.223462,113
SHAPE00134,45.93087,11.223509,114
SHAPE00134,45.930702,11.223543,115
SHAPE00134,45.930527,11.223563,116
SHAPE00134,45.93037,11.223523,117
SHAPE00134,45.93025,11.223328,118
SHAPE00134,45.93015,11.223123,119
SHAPE00134,45.929955,11.222634,120
SHAPE00134,45.92978,11.222123,121
SHAPE00134,45.929615,11.221651,122
SHAPE00134,45.929504,11.221437,123
SHAPE00134,45.929462,11.221355,124
SHAPE00134,45.929314,11.221197,125
SHAPE00134,45.92926,11.221143,126
SHAPE00134,45.929134,11.221042,127
SHAPE00134,45.929134,11.221042,128
SHAPE00134,45.929058,11.220981,129
SHAPE00134,45.92882,11.220803,130
SHAPE00134,45.928623,11.220551,131
SHAPE00134,45.92855,11.220349,132
SHAPE00134,45.928497,11.220238,133
SHAPE00134,45.928448,11.220103,134
SHAPE00134,45.928333,11.219926,135
SHAPE00134,45.928093,11.219856,136
SHAPE00134,45.92768,11.219782,137
SHAPE00134,45.927284,11.219735,138
SHAPE00134,45.92695,11.219648,139
SHAPE00134,45.926704,11.219426,140
SHAPE00134,45.926495,11.219206,141
SHAPE00134,45.926323,11.21908,142
SHAPE00134,45.926052,11.21909,143
SHAPE00134,45.925865,11.219072,144
SHAPE00134,45.925602,11.218967,145
SHAPE00134,45.92528,11.218739,146
SHAPE00134,45.925026,11.21857,147
SHAPE00134,45.9248,11.218449,148
SHAPE00134,45.924683,11.2183,149
SHAPE00134,45.92465,11.218104,150
SHAPE00134,45.924625,11.217831,151
SHAPE00134,45.92458,11.217592,152
SHAPE00134,45.924458,11.217259,153
SHAPE00134,45.92433,11.217053,154
SHAPE00134,45.92417,11.216866,155
SHAPE00134,45.923973,11.216746,156
SHAPE00134,45.923794,11.216625,157
SHAPE00134,45.923676,11.216562,158
SHAPE00134,45.923626,11.216494,159
SHAPE00134,45.923603,11.216402,160
SHAPE00134,45.92364,11.21631,161
SHAPE00134,45.92371,11.216258,162
SHAPE00134,45.92375,11.216267,163
SHAPE00134,45.92375,11.216267,164
SHAPE00134,45.923794,11.216275,165
SHAPE00134,45.923897,11.216361,166
SHAPE00134,45.924,11.216471,167
SHAPE00134,45.924114,11.216516,168
SHAPE00134,45.924244,11.216534,169
SHAPE00134,45.92438,11.216574,170
SHAPE00134,45.924515,11.216648,171
SHAPE00134,45.92467,11.216769,172
SHAPE00134,45.924835,11.216918,173
SHAPE00134,45.924984,11.217066,174
SHAPE00134,45.925133,11.217214,175
SHAPE00134,45.925236,11.217241,176
SHAPE00134,45.925434,11.217593,177
SHAPE00134,45.925674,11.217647,178
SHAPE00134,45.925884,11.217633,179
SHAPE00134,45.926067,11.217425,180
SHAPE00134,45.926186,11.217207,181
SHAPE00134,45.926178,11.21702,182
SHAPE00134,45.92606,11.216931,183
SHAPE00134,45.92579,11.216966,184
SHAPE00134,45.925694,11.216906,185
SHAPE00134,45.925648,11.216617,186
SHAPE00134,45.92561,11.216089,187
SHAPE00134,45.9255,11.215457,188
SHAPE00134,45.925484,11.215381,189
SHAPE00134,45.925472,11.214964,190
SHAPE00134,45.92546,11.214886,191
SHAPE00134,45.92546,11.214886,192
SHAPE00134,45.92534,11.214129,193
SHAPE00134,45.925148,11.213613,194
SHAPE00134,45.925102,11.213259,195
SHAPE00134,45.925102,11.212863,196
SHAPE00134,45.92507,11.212315,197
SHAPE00134,45.925045,11.212134,198
SHAPE00134,45.925034,11.212051,199
SHAPE00134,45.925034,11.212051,200
SHAPE00134,45.92493,11.211194,201
SHAPE00134,45.924908,11.21104,202
SHAPE00134,45.924892,11.210862,203
SHAPE00134,45.92494,11.210389,204
SHAPE00134,45.924923,11.210165,205
SHAPE00134,45.924854,11.209936,206
SHAPE00134,45.924812,11.209731,207
SHAPE00134,45.92475,11.20945,208
SHAPE00134,45.924713,11.209327,209
SHAPE00134,45.92467,11.209079,210
SHAPE00134,45.924667,11.208885,211
SHAPE00134,45.924587,11.208732,212
SHAPE00134,45.92447,11.208689,213
SHAPE00134,45.92429,11.208673,214
SHAPE00134,45.9241,11.208686,215
SHAPE00134,45.923977,11.208666,216
SHAPE00134,45.923862,11.208613,217
SHAPE00134,45.923775,11.208515,218
SHAPE00134,45.923664,11.208276,219
SHAPE00134,45.923595,11.208126,220
SHAPE00134,45.923515,11.208044,221
SHAPE00134,45.92341,11.208045,222
SHAPE00134,45.923336,11.20812,223
SHAPE00134,45.92321,11.208503,224
SHAPE00134,45.923134,11.208644,225
SHAPE00134,45.923023,11.208728,226
SHAPE00134,45.922905,11.208729,227
SHAPE00134,45.922768,11.208658,228
SHAPE00134,45.922226,11.207806,229
SHAPE00134,45.922077,11.207599,230
SHAPE00134,45.921883,11.207451,231
SHAPE00134,45.92161,11.207387,232
SHAPE00134,45.92145,11.20741,233
SHAPE00134,45.92099,11.207619,234
SHAPE00134,45.92078,11.207612,235
SHAPE00134,45.92062,11.207505,236
SHAPE00134,45.920006,11.206923,237
SHAPE00134,45.919857,11.206768,238
SHAPE00134,45.91973,11.2066,239
SHAPE00134,45.919624,11.206406,240
SHAPE00134,45.91955,11.206249,241
SHAPE00134,45.91945,11.20599,242
SHAPE00134,45.91945,11.20599,243
SHAPE00134,45.919445,11.205978,244
SHAPE00134,45.919003,11.204699,245
SHAPE00134,45.918766,11.204001,246
SHAPE00134,45.91824,11.202269,247
SHAPE00134,45.918106,11.201816,248
SHAPE00134,45.918064,11.201472,249
SHAPE00134,45.91813,11.201097,250
SHAPE00134,45.918255,11.200804,251
SHAPE00134,45.918434,11.200426,252
SHAPE00134,45.918625,11.19986,253
SHAPE00134,45.918793,11.199274,254
SHAPE00134,45.918938,11.198622,255
SHAPE00134,45.918957,11.198503,256
SHAPE00134,45.918995,11.198403,257
SHAPE00134,45.918995,11.198403,258
SHAPE00134,45.918957,11.198503,259
SHAPE00134,45.919132,11.197322,260
SHAPE00134,45.91923,11.196678,261
SHAPE00134,45.91928,11.196411,262
SHAPE00134,45.919373,11.196083,263
SHAPE00134,45.91954,11.195451,264
SHAPE00134,45.919647,11.195093,265
SHAPE00134,45.919735,11.194906,266
SHAPE00134,45.91994,11.194546,267
SHAPE00134,45.920044,11.194364,268
SHAPE00134,45.920135,11.194206,269
SHAPE00134,45.920216,11.194056,270
SHAPE00134,45.920296,11.193902,271
SHAPE00134,45.920376,11.193748,272
SHAPE00134,45.92045,11.193591,273
SHAPE00134,45.920532,11.193421,274
SHAPE00134,45.920597,11.193241,275
SHAPE00134,45.920597,11.193241,276
SHAPE00134,45.920635,11.193133,277
SHAPE00134,45.92076,11.1928,278
SHAPE00134,45.920815,11.192651,279
SHAPE00134,45.920856,11.192533,280
SHAPE00134,45.920902,11.192381,281
SHAPE00134,45.92102,11.191979,282
SHAPE00134,45.9211,11.191666,283
SHAPE00134,45.92114,11.191483,284
SHAPE00134,45.92114,11.19128,285
SHAPE00134,45.921093,11.191045,286
SHAPE00134,45.92103,11.190853,287
SHAPE00134,45.920906,11.190502,288
SHAPE00134,45.92088,11.190413,289
SHAPE00134,45.920868,11.190384,290
SHAPE00134,45.920826,11.19026,291
SHAPE00134,45.920795,11.190167,292
SHAPE00134,45.92076,11.190035,293
SHAPE00134,45.920677,11.189825,294
SHAPE00134,45.92058,11.189587,295
SHAPE00134,45.920464,11.189276,296
SHAPE00134,45.920387,11.189085,297
SHAPE00134,45.920376,11.189054,298
SHAPE00134,45.920376,11.189054,299
SHAPE00134,45.920315,11.18886,300
SHAPE00134,45.92026,11.18871,301
SHAPE00134,45.92024,11.188571,302
SHAPE00134,45.920204,11.188215,303
SHAPE00134,45.92013,11.187757,304
SHAPE00134,45.920124,11.187719,305
SHAPE00134,45.92007,11.187442,306
SHAPE00134,45.92002,11.187322,307
SHAPE00134,45.91991,11.187106,308
SHAPE00134,45.91968,11.186829,309
SHAPE00134,45.919468,11.186598,310
SHAPE00134,45.91933,11.186472,311
SHAPE00134,45.91917,11.18637,312
SHAPE00134,45.919064,11.186324,313
SHAPE00134,45.918926,11.186298,314
SHAPE00134,45.918774,11.186262,315
SHAPE00134,45.918728,11.186241,316
SHAPE00134,45.918728,11.186241,317
SHAPE00134,45.918774,11.186262,318
SHAPE00134,45.916874,11.186312,319
SHAPE00134,45.916763,11.18633,320
SHAPE00134,45.91643,11.186339,321
SHAPE00134,45.916252,11.186321,322
SHAPE00134,45.916073,11.186247,323
SHAPE00134,45.915924,11.186152,324
SHAPE00134,45.915646,11.185936,325
SHAPE00134,45.915504,11.185819,326
SHAPE00134,45.915268,11.185594,327
SHAPE00134,45.91501,11.185336,328
SHAPE00134,45.91487,11.185184,329
SHAPE00134,45.91478,11.185071,330
SHAPE00134,45.914707,11.184974,331
SHAPE00134,45.91466,11.184909,332
SHAPE00134,45.914616,11.184836,333
SHAPE00134,45.914555,11.184728,334
SHAPE00134,45.91449,11.184594,335
SHAPE00134,45.914448,11.184474,336
SHAPE00134,45.91441,11.184333,337
SHAPE00134,45.914368,11.18417,338
SHAPE00134,45.914375,11.184135,339
SHAPE00134,45.914375,11.184107,340
SHAPE00134,45.914375,11.184082,341
SHAPE00134,45.914364,11.184032,342
SHAPE00134,45.91434,11.18399,343
SHAPE00134,45.91431,11.183962,344
SHAPE00134,45.914295,11.183957,345
SHAPE00134,45.914272,11.183949,346
SHAPE00134,45.914253,11.183951,347
SHAPE00134,45.914185,11.183867,348
SHAPE00134,45.91409,11.183708,349
SHAPE00134,45.914032,11.18355,350
SHAPE00134,45.913963,11.183374,351
SHAPE00134,45.913963,11.183374,352
SHAPE00134,45.91389,11.18319,353
SHAPE00134,45.91371,11.182745,354
SHAPE00134,45.913555,11.182377,355
SHAPE00134,45.913406,11.182068,356
SHAPE00134,45.913227,11.181735,357
SHAPE00134,45.91308,11.181428,358
SHAPE00134,45.91294,11.181138,359
SHAPE00134,45.912792,11.180842,360
SHAPE00134,45.91275,11.180713,361
SHAPE00134,45.912716,11.180564,362
SHAPE00134,45.912685,11.18043,363
SHAPE00134,45.91266,11.180287,364
SHAPE00134,45.91264,11.180122,365
SHAPE00134,45.91263,11.179968,366
SHAPE00134,45.91262,11.179855,367
SHAPE00134,45.91262,11.179747,368
SHAPE00134,45.91263,11.179603,369
SHAPE00134,45.91264,11.179433,370
SHAPE00134,45.912655,11.17931,371
SHAPE00134,45.912674,11.179224,372
SHAPE00134,45.912724,11.17905,373
SHAPE00134,45.912743,11.178946,374
SHAPE00134,45.912758,11.178843,375
SHAPE00134,45.91277,11.178655,376
SHAPE00134,45.912804,11.178632,377
SHAPE00134,45.91283,11.1786,378
SHAPE00134,45.912853,11.17856,379
SHAPE00134,45.912872,11.178514,380
SHAPE00134,45.91288,11.178465,381
SHAPE00134,45.912884,11.178412,382
SHAPE00134,45.912876,11.178361,383
SHAPE00134,45.91302,11.178267,384
SHAPE00134,45.91312,11.178198,385
SHAPE00134,45.91312,11.178198,386
SHAPE00134,45.91302,11.178267,387
SHAPE00134,45.912876,11.178361,388
SHAPE00134,45.91287,11.178322,389
SHAPE00134,45.912853,11.178285,390
SHAPE00134,45.912834,11.178253,391
SHAPE00134,45.91281,11.178226,392
SHAPE00134,45.912785,11.178205,393
SHAPE00134,45.912758,11.17819,394
SHAPE00134,45.912792,11.178095,395
SHAPE00134,45.912884,11.177961,396
SHAPE00134,45.912907,11.177906,397
SHAPE00134,45.91292,11.17785,398
SHAPE00134,45.912956,11.177675,399
SHAPE00134,45.913017,11.177323,400
SHAPE00134,45.913094,11.176934,401
SHAPE00134,45.913147,11.176578,402
SHAPE00134,45.913197,11.176311,403
SHAPE00134,45.91326,11.176038,404
SHAPE00134,45.91331,11.175726,405
SHAPE00134,45.913364,11.175403,406
SHAPE00134,45.913383,11.174986,407
SHAPE00134,45.913406,11.174565,408
SHAPE00134,45.91343,11.174074,409
SHAPE00134,45.913445,11.173607,410
SHAPE00134,45.913445,11.173607,411
SHAPE00134,45.91345,11.173525,412
SHAPE00134,45.913456,11.173408,413
SHAPE00134,45.913475,11.173007,414
SHAPE00134,45.91349,11.172659,415
SHAPE00134,45.913498,11.172407,416
SHAPE00134,45.913517,11.172157,417
SHAPE00134,45.913548,11.171912,418
SHAPE00134,45.91359,11.171656,419
SHAPE00134,45.913593,11.171627,420
SHAPE00134,45.913612,11.171543,421
SHAPE00134,45.913666,11.171172,422
SHAPE00134,45.913708,11.170936,423
SHAPE00134,45.91377,11.170608,424
SHAPE00134,45.913773,11.170593,425
SHAPE00134,45.913807,11.170342,426
SHAPE00134,45.91383,11.170192,427
SHAPE00134,45.91383,11.170192,428
SHAPE00134,45.913807,11.170342,429
SHAPE00134,45.913773,11.170593,430
SHAPE00134,45.91377,11.170608,431
SHAPE00134,45.913986,11.170755,432
SHAPE00134,45.9142,11.170856,433
SHAPE00134,45.914524,11.170999,434
SHAPE00134,45.914738,11.171201,435
SHAPE00134,45.9151,11.171683,436
SHAPE00134,45.915348,11.172059,437
SHAPE00134,45.915398,11.172099,438
SHAPE00134,45.91545,11.172178,439
SHAPE00134,45.915558,11.172263,440
SHAPE00134,45.91563,11.172061,441
SHAPE00134,45.91571,11.171937,442
SHAPE00134,45.915848,11.171791,443
SHAPE00134,45.91592,11.171583,444
SHAPE00134,45.916077,11.171309,445
SHAPE00134,45.91623,11.171019,446
SHAPE00134,45.916435,11.170671,447
SHAPE00134,45.916607,11.170156,448
SHAPE00134,45.916683,11.169857,449
SHAPE00134,45.916676,11.169819,450
SHAPE00134,45.91671,11.169648,451
SHAPE00134,45.916725,11.169552,452
SHAPE00134,45.916782,11.16917,453
SHAPE00134,45.91678,11.169103,454
SHAPE00134,45.916817,11.168818,455
SHAPE00134,45.91688,11.168534,456
SHAPE00134,45.916916,11.168365,457
SHAPE00134,45.916897,11.168281,458
SHAPE00134,45.91692,11.167991,459
SHAPE00134,45.916958,11.167814,460
SHAPE00134,45.91704,11.167508,461
SHAPE00134,45.917072,11.167401,462
SHAPE00134,45.91719,11.166965,463
SHAPE00134,45.91724,11.16678,464
SHAPE00134,45.917248,11.166756,465
SHAPE00134,45.917248,11.166756,466
SHAPE00134,45.91738,11.166318,467
SHAPE00134,45.917492,11.166013,468
SHAPE00134,45.917606,11.165709,469
SHAPE00134,45.9178,11.165002,470
SHAPE00134,45.91802,11.164034,471
SHAPE00134,45.918056,11.163849,472
SHAPE00134,45.9181,11.163663,473
SHAPE00134,45.91814,11.163486,474
SHAPE00134,45.918335,11.162701,475
SHAPE00134,45.91855,11.162183,476
SHAPE00134,45.91855,11.162183,477
SHAPE00134,45.91864,11.161955,478
SHAPE00134,45.918766,11.161491,479
SHAPE00134,45.91889,11.160582,480
SHAPE00134,45.91907,11.159552,481
SHAPE00134,45.919193,11.158734,482
SHAPE00134,45.919422,11.157922,483
SHAPE00134,45.91944,11.157815,484
SHAPE00134,45.919434,11.157712,485
SHAPE00134,45.919373,11.157581,486
SHAPE00134,45.919262,11.157547,487
SHAPE00134,45.919174,11.157596,488
SHAPE00134,45.919037,11.157745,489
SHAPE00134,45.918953,11.157819,490
SHAPE00134,45.918953,11.157819,491
SHAPE00134,45.918648,11.158089,492
SHAPE00134,45.91847,11.158176,493
SHAPE00134,45.918224,11.158296,494
SHAPE00134,45.918034,11.158371,495
SHAPE00134,45.91779,11.158429,496
SHAPE00134,45.917477,11.158335,497
SHAPE00134,45.91729,11.158291,498
SHAPE00134,45.91717,11.1583,499
SHAPE00134,45.916893,11.158477,500
SHAPE00134,45.916645,11.158662,501
SHAPE00134,45.916466,11.158701,502
SHAPE00134,45.91636,11.158706,503
SHAPE00134,45.91617,11.158594,504
SHAPE00134,45.916008,11.158514,505
SHAPE00134,45.915943,11.158333,506
SHAPE00134,45.915813,11.158191,507
SHAPE00134,45.91575,11.158168,508
SHAPE00134,45.915653,11.158159,509
SHAPE00134,45.91553,11.158223,510
SHAPE00134,45.91537,11.15831,511
SHAPE00134,45.91526,11.158379,512
SHAPE00134,45.915092,11.158529,513
SHAPE00134,45.914883,11.158722,514
SHAPE00134,45.91467,11.158809,515
SHAPE00134,45.91444,11.158851,516
SHAPE00134,45.914227,11.158898,517
SHAPE00134,45.914013,11.159026,518
SHAPE00134,45.913807,11.15919,519
SHAPE00134,45.91364,11.159368,520
SHAPE00134,45.91352,11.159517,521
SHAPE00134,45.91338,11.15976,522
SHAPE00134,45.913258,11.159955,523
SHAPE00134,45.913155,11.160064,524
SHAPE00134,45.913044,11.160129,525
SHAPE00134,45.91292,11.160158,526
SHAPE00134,45.912815,11.160149,527
SHAPE00134,45.912735,11.160085,528
SHAPE00134,45.912643,11.159957,529
SHAPE00134,45.912563,11.159738,530
SHAPE00134,45.912518,11.159372,531
SHAPE00134,45.91253,11.159224,532
SHAPE00134,45.912556,11.158967,533
SHAPE00134,45.912594,11.158587,534
SHAPE00134,45.9127,11.15815,535
SHAPE00134,45.91278,11.157891,536
SHAPE00134,45.91283,11.157647,537
SHAPE00134,45.91287,11.157429,538
SHAPE00134,45.91287,11.15728,539
SHAPE00134,45.91287,11.157215,540
SHAPE00134,45.91288,11.157002,541
SHAPE00134,45.91288,11.157002,542
SHAPE00134,45.912884,11.156917,543
SHAPE00134,45.912888,11.156746,544
SHAPE00134,45.91288,11.156619,545
SHAPE00134,45.912872,11.156509,546
SHAPE00134,45.91286,11.156315,547
SHAPE00134,45.91284,11.156137,548
SHAPE00134,45.912792,11.155908,549
SHAPE00134,45.91275,11.155725,550
SHAPE00134,45.912712,11.155526,551
SHAPE00134,45.91269,11.155368,552
SHAPE00134,45.91268,11.155271,553
SHAPE00134,45.91267,11.155044,554
SHAPE00134,45.91269,11.154757,555
SHAPE00134,45.9127,11.154498,556
SHAPE00134,45.912754,11.154287,557
SHAPE00134,45.91281,11.154085,558
SHAPE00134,45.912857,11.153964,559
SHAPE00134,45.912903,11.153837,560
SHAPE00134,45.912994,11.153682,561
SHAPE00134,45.913105,11.153626,562
SHAPE00134,45.913227,11.153543,563
SHAPE00134,45.913345,11.153454,564
SHAPE00134,45.913475,11.153277,565
SHAPE00134,45.913612,11.153008,566
SHAPE00134,45.913727,11.152697,567
SHAPE00134,45.913948,11.152264,568
SHAPE00134,45.91418,11.151978,569
SHAPE00134,45.914394,11.151699,570
SHAPE00134,45.914627,11.151409,571
SHAPE00134,45.91484,11.151261,572
SHAPE00134,45.91507,11.151085,573
SHAPE00134,45.91525,11.150946,574
SHAPE00134,45.915436,11.15082,575
SHAPE00134,45.91561,11.150677,576
SHAPE00134,45.915916,11.150433,577
SHAPE00134,45.916073,11.150323,578
SHAPE00134,45.916294,11.150195,579
SHAPE00134,45.916634,11.150065,580
SHAPE00134,45.91675,11.150016,581
SHAPE00134,45.91675,11.150016,582
SHAPE00134,45.916897,11.149957,583
SHAPE00134,45.91718,11.149838,584
SHAPE00134,45.91748,11.149647,585
SHAPE00134,45.91775,11.149397,586
SHAPE00134,45.917973,11.149145,587
SHAPE00134,45.91804,11.149023,588
SHAPE00134,45.91809,11.148943,589
SHAPE00134,45.91818,11.148837,590
SHAPE00134,45.918327,11.148749,591
SHAPE00134,45.91847,11.148661,592
SHAPE00134,45.918568,11.148627,593
SHAPE00134,45.918625,11.148561,594
SHAPE00134,45.918636,11.148486,595
SHAPE00134,45.918636,11.148382,596
SHAPE00134,45.918583,11.148324,597
SHAPE00134,45.918507,11.148298,598
SHAPE00134,45.918415,11.148303,599
SHAPE00134,45.91824,11.148387,600
SHAPE00134,45.918118,11.148484,601
SHAPE00134,45.918015,11.148572,602
SHAPE00134,45.917866,11.148652,603
SHAPE00134,45.917755,11.148694,604
SHAPE00134,45.917645,11.148703,605
SHAPE00134,45.917557,11.148673,606
SHAPE00134,45.91747,11.14861,607
SHAPE00134,45.91721,11.148556,608
SHAPE00134,45.91707,11.148503,609
SHAPE00134,45.91686,11.148499,610
SHAPE00134,45.91664,11.148585,611
SHAPE00134,45.916332,11.148663,612
SHAPE00134,45.915665,11.148646,613
SHAPE00134,45.915466,11.148669,614
SHAPE00134,45.91526,11.148657,615
SHAPE00134,45.914967,11.148673,616
SHAPE00134,45.914696,11.148636,617
SHAPE00134,45.91455,11.148577,618
SHAPE00134,45.91448,11.148509,619
SHAPE00134,45.914433,11.148387,620
SHAPE00134,45.914425,11.14827,621
SHAPE00134,45.914486,11.148121,622
SHAPE00134,45.91458,11.148034,623
SHAPE00134,45.914757,11.148042,624
SHAPE00134,45.91491,11.148159,625
SHAPE00134,45.91506,11.148232,626
SHAPE00134,45.91518,11.148286,627
SHAPE00134,45.915367,11.14829,628
SHAPE00134,45.915558,11.148282,629
SHAPE00134,45.915726,11.148216,630
SHAPE00134,45.91597,11.148134,631
SHAPE00134,45.91625,11.147982,632
SHAPE00134,45.916363,11.147889,633
SHAPE00134,45.91661,11.147756,634
SHAPE00134,45.91687,11.147608,635
SHAPE00134,45.917133,11.147465,636
SHAPE00134,45.917416,11.147311,637
SHAPE00134,45.917667,11.147133,638
SHAPE00134,45.917904,11.146877,639
SHAPE00134,45.918064,11.146672,640
SHAPE00134,45.918167,11.146409,641
SHAPE00134,45.91826,11.146245,642
SHAPE00134,45.918407,11.146146,643
SHAPE00134,45.918606,11.14613,644
SHAPE00134,45.918743,11.146118,645
SHAPE00134,45.918846,11.145973,646
SHAPE00134,45.91892,11.145743,647
SHAPE00134,45.918983,11.145456,648
SHAPE00134,45.91902,11.145355,649
SHAPE00134,45.91902,11.145355,650
SHAPE00134,45.919075,11.145218,651
SHAPE00134,45.919205,11.145094,652
SHAPE00134,45.919342,11.144895,653
SHAPE00134,45.91946,11.144711,654
SHAPE00134,45.919518,11.144584,655
SHAPE00134,45.919594,11.144346,656
SHAPE00134,45.91968,11.144051,657
SHAPE00134,45.91979,11.143799,658
SHAPE00134,45.92004,11.143516,659
SHAPE00134,45.92021,11.143324,660
SHAPE00134,45.920364,11.143148,661
SHAPE00134,45.920525,11.142993,662
SHAPE00134,45.920692,11.142864,663
SHAPE00134,45.920807,11.142806,664
SHAPE00134,45.92094,11.142731,665
SHAPE00134,45.921062,11.142691,666
SHAPE00134,45.921146,11.142648,667
SHAPE00134,45.921185,11.142571,668
SHAPE00134,45.92119,11.142475,669
SHAPE00134,45.921165,11.142377,670
SHAPE00134,45.92108,11.142321,671
SHAPE00134,45.920956,11.142356,672
SHAPE00134,45.92083,11.14244,673
SHAPE00134,45.92062,11.142563,674
SHAPE00134,45.920334,11.142735,675
SHAPE00134,45.920135,11.142782,676
SHAPE00134,45.919907,11.142858,677
SHAPE00134,45.919643,11.142934,678
SHAPE00134,45.91945,11.143007,679
SHAPE00134,45.91936,11.143043,680
SHAPE00134,45.919266,11.143095,681
SHAPE00134,45.919147,11.143153,682
SHAPE00134,45.91902,11.143237,683
SHAPE00134,45.91893,11.143318,684
SHAPE00134,45.918835,11.143385,685
SHAPE00134,45.91872,11.143488,686
SHAPE00134,45.918648,11.143581,687
SHAPE00134,45.9186,11.143679,688
SHAPE00134,45.91854,11.143759,689
SHAPE00134,45.918503,11.143813,690
SHAPE00134,45.918415,11.143759,691
SHAPE00134,45.918365,11.143691,692
SHAPE00134,45.918343,11.143583,693
SHAPE00134,45.918335,11.143459,694
SHAPE00134,45.91837,11.143368,695
SHAPE00134,45.918453,11.14328,696
SHAPE00134,45.91855,11.143184,697
SHAPE00134,45.918655,11.143081,698
SHAPE00134,45.918766,11.142984,699
SHAPE00134,45.918888,11.142857,700
SHAPE00134,45.91899,11.142682,701
SHAPE00134,45.919106,11.142475,702
SHAPE00134,45.919212,11.142262,703
SHAPE00134,45.91935,11.142046,704
SHAPE00134,45.919407,11.141989,705
SHAPE00134,45.91947,11.141917,706
SHAPE00134,45.919563,11.141852,707
SHAPE00134,45.91969,11.141793,708
SHAPE00134,45.91976,11.141728,709
SHAPE00134,45.919815,11.141644,710
SHAPE00134,45.919846,11.14159,711
SHAPE00134,45.919846,11.14159,712
SHAPE00134,45.919884,11.141528,713
SHAPE00134,45.91992,11.141352,714
SHAPE00134,45.919975,11.141097,715
SHAPE00134,45.920017,11.140948,716
SHAPE00134,45.920135,11.14069,717
SHAPE00134,45.920288,11.140467,718
SHAPE00134,45.92042,11.140279,719
SHAPE00134,45.920563,11.140059,720
SHAPE00134,45.92077,11.139729,721
SHAPE00134,45.92095,11.139366,722
SHAPE00134,45.921085,11.139055,723
SHAPE00134,45.921272,11.138724,724
SHAPE00134,45.921482,11.138342,725
SHAPE00134,45.921654,11.138086,726
SHAPE00134,45.921795,11.137824,727
SHAPE00134,45.921936,11.137589,728
SHAPE00134,45.92205,11.137397,729
SHAPE00134,45.92218,11.137278,730
SHAPE00134,45.922375,11.137194,731
SHAPE00134,45.922558,11.137142,732
SHAPE00134,45.922768,11.137062,733
SHAPE00134,45.922955,11.137031,734
SHAPE00134,45.922997,11.136997,735
SHAPE00134,45.923103,11.136919,736
SHAPE00134,45.92321,11.136879,737
SHAPE00134,45.923244,11.136744,738
SHAPE00134,45.92321,11.136564,739
SHAPE00134,45.92316,11.136305,740
SHAPE00134,45.923096,11.136114,741
SHAPE00134,45.923016,11.135922,742
SHAPE00134,45.922985,11.135763,743
SHAPE00134,45.922962,11.135612,744
SHAPE00134,45.922955,11.135524,745
SHAPE00134,45.922916,11.135444,746
SHAPE00134,45.922844,11.135444,747
SHAPE00134,45.922764,11.135511,748
SHAPE00134,45.922703,11.135595,749
SHAPE00134,45.92267,11.135763,750
SHAPE00134,45.922665,11.135802,751
SHAPE00134,45.922665,11.135802,752
SHAPE00134,45.92265,11.135939,753
SHAPE00134,45.9226,11.136062,754
SHAPE00134,45.922462,11.136098,755
SHAPE00134,45.92231,11.136065,756
SHAPE00134,45.922146,11.13607,757
SHAPE00134,45.921936,11.136014,758
SHAPE00134,45.921764,11.13599,759
SHAPE00134,45.92156,11.135986,760
SHAPE00134,45.92133,11.136042,761
SHAPE00134,45.921196,11.136153,762
SHAPE00134,45.921093,11.136299,763
SHAPE00134,45.92097,11.1365,764
SHAPE00134,45.92084,11.13666,765
SHAPE00134,45.92066,11.136875,766
SHAPE00134,45.920486,11.137062,767
SHAPE00134,45.920315,11.137194,768
SHAPE00134,45.920082,11.137433,769
SHAPE00134,45.91994,11.137645,770
SHAPE00134,45.919807,11.137843,771
SHAPE00134,45.91977,11.137921,772
SHAPE00134,45.91969,11.138083,773
SHAPE00134,45.919548,11.138267,774
SHAPE00134,45.919403,11.138282,775
SHAPE00134,45.919308,11.138247,776
SHAPE00134,45.919197,11.138214,777
SHAPE00134,45.919094,11.13817,778
SHAPE00134,45.918953,11.138163,779
SHAPE00134,45.9188,11.138258,780
SHAPE00134,45.918568,11.13837,781
SHAPE00134,45.918304,11.138517,782
SHAPE00134,45.918118,11.138651,783
SHAPE00134,45.917988,11.138761,784
SHAPE00134,45.917866,11.138851,785
SHAPE00134,45.91772,11.138904,786
SHAPE00134,45.917576,11.138924,787
SHAPE00134,45.917477,11.138939,788
SHAPE00134,45.917343,11.139015,789
SHAPE00134,45.917282,11.139078,790
SHAPE00134,45.917187,11.139174,791
SHAPE00134,45.917072,11.139256,792
SHAPE00134,45.91703,11.139279,793
SHAPE00134,45.916924,11.139288,794
SHAPE00134,45.916794,11.139306,795
SHAPE00134,45.916706,11.139318,796
SHAPE00134,45.91659,11.139302,797
SHAPE00134,45.916527,11.139251,798
SHAPE00134,45.916496,11.139187,799
SHAPE00134,45.9165,11.139091,800
SHAPE00134,45.916534,11.138872,801
SHAPE00134,45.91642,11.138914,802
SHAPE00134,45.91642,11.138914,803
SHAPE00134,45.916534,11.138872,804
SHAPE00134,45.916607,11.138833,805
SHAPE00134,45.91673,11.138766,806
SHAPE00134,45.91682,11.138737,807
SHAPE00134,45.9169,11.138757,808
SHAPE00134,45.91699,11.138721,809
SHAPE00134,45.917038,11.138647,810
SHAPE00134,45.917088,11.138566,811
SHAPE00134,45.91713,11.138449,812
SHAPE00134,45.917183,11.138371,813
SHAPE00134,45.9173,11.138248,814
SHAPE00134,45.91739,11.138142,815
SHAPE00134,45.917446,11.138064,816
SHAPE00134,45.91749,11.138015,817
SHAPE00134,45.91755,11.137911,818
SHAPE00134,45.917606,11.1378,819
SHAPE00134,45.91767,11.13768,820
SHAPE00134,45.91784,11.137362,821
SHAPE00134,45.918,11.137034,822
SHAPE00134,45.918186,11.13672,823
SHAPE00134,45.918354,11.136473,824
SHAPE00134,45.918526,11.136281,825
SHAPE00134,45.91871,11.135998,826
SHAPE00134,45.918903,11.135652,827
SHAPE00134,45.91912,11.135301,828
SHAPE00134,45.91928,11.135074,829
SHAPE00134,45.91944,11.134767,830
SHAPE00134,45.919586,11.134467,831
SHAPE00134,45.919643,11.134269,832
SHAPE00134,45.919704,11.134068,833
SHAPE00134,45.919792,11.133778,834
SHAPE00134,45.919876,11.133547,835
SHAPE00134,45.91994,11.133311,836
SHAPE00134,45.919994,11.133186,837
SHAPE00134,45.919975,11.133084,838
SHAPE00134,45.919914,11.133057,839
SHAPE00134,45.919846,11.133128,840
SHAPE00134,45.919777,11.133304,841
SHAPE00134,45.919727,11.133439,842
SHAPE00134,45.91966,11.133622,843
SHAPE00134,45.9196,11.13377,844
SHAPE00134,45.91952,11.133929,845
SHAPE00134,45.919415,11.134045,846
SHAPE00134,45.919277,11.134112,847
SHAPE00134,45.919113,11.134165,848
SHAPE00134,45.918888,11.134253,849
SHAPE00134,45.91821,11.134535,850
SHAPE00134,45.918076,11.134602,851
SHAPE00134,45.917862,11.134715,852
SHAPE00134,45.91763,11.134794,853
SHAPE00134,45.917507,11.134871,854
SHAPE00134,45.91732,11.13508,855
SHAPE00134,45.917168,11.135249,856
SHAPE00134,45.91706,11.135356,857
SHAPE00134,45.916985,11.135381,858
SHAPE00134,45.916912,11.135381,859
SHAPE00134,45.916866,11.135341,860
SHAPE00134,45.916843,11.135249,861
SHAPE00134,45.91684,11.135145,862
SHAPE00134,45.916855,11.135039,863
SHAPE00134,45.91693,11.134938,864
SHAPE00134,45.916977,11.134899,865
SHAPE00134,45.916977,11.134899,866
SHAPE00134,45.917057,11.13483,867
SHAPE00134,45.917225,11.134679,868
SHAPE00134,45.917385,11.134545,869
SHAPE00134,45.917454,11.13446,870
SHAPE00134,45.91753,11.134351,871
SHAPE00134,45.917583,11.134249,872
SHAPE00134,45.91762,11.134071,873
SHAPE00134,45.91768,11.133823,874
SHAPE00134,45.917763,11.133721,875
SHAPE00134,45.917923,11.133643,876
SHAPE00134,45.918095,11.133522,877
SHAPE00134,45.91819,11.133448,878
SHAPE00134,45.918247,11.133384,879
SHAPE00134,45.918446,11.133174,880
SHAPE00134,45.9186,11.133018,881
SHAPE00134,45.9187,11.132807,882
SHAPE00134,45.918743,11.132627,883
SHAPE00134,45.91878,11.132092,884
SHAPE00134,45.918873,11.131859,885
SHAPE00134,45.91901,11.131663,886
SHAPE00134,45.91919,11.131422,887
SHAPE00134,45.919353,11.131179,888
SHAPE00134,45.919548,11.13088,889
SHAPE00134,45.91976,11.130566,890
SHAPE00134,45.919937,11.130299,891
SHAPE00134,45.92006,11.130191,892
SHAPE00134,45.920197,11.130143,893
SHAPE00134,45.920338,11.130186,894
SHAPE00134,45.920483,11.130095,895
SHAPE00134,45.920578,11.12982,896
SHAPE00134,45.92064,11.129717,897
SHAPE00134,45.920685,11.12956,898
SHAPE00134,45.92079,11.129414,899
SHAPE00134,45.92089,11.12921,900
SHAPE00134,45.921337,11.128843,901
SHAPE00134,45.92144,11.128633,902
SHAPE00134,45.921448,11.128525,903
SHAPE00134,45.92156,11.128342,904
SHAPE00134,45.921593,11.128293,905
SHAPE00134,45.921707,11.128186,906
SHAPE00134,45.921772,11.128122,907
SHAPE00134,45.921852,11.128154,908
SHAPE00134,45.921932,11.128214,909
SHAPE00134,45.922005,11.128333,910
SHAPE00134,45.92207,11.128485,911
SHAPE00134,45.92207,11.128664,912
SHAPE00134,45.92198,11.128796,913
SHAPE00134,45.921898,11.128967,914
SHAPE00134,45.92183,11.12913,915
SHAPE00134,45.92182,11.12927,916
SHAPE00134,45.92188,11.12939,917
SHAPE00134,45.922035,11.129513,918
SHAPE00134,45.922253,11.129572,919
SHAPE00134,45.922474,11.129669,920
SHAPE00134,45.92272,11.129684,921
SHAPE00134,45.922832,11.129753,922
SHAPE00134,45.923004,11.129803,923
SHAPE00134,45.923237,11.129878,924
SHAPE00134,45.923412,11.12998,925
SHAPE00134,45.923573,11.130043,926
SHAPE00134,45.92384,11.129986,927
SHAPE00134,45.924046,11.12993,928
SHAPE00134,45.9241,11.12988,929
SHAPE00134,45.924202,11.12987,930
SHAPE00134,45.924397,11.12987,931
SHAPE00134,45.92452,11.129903,932
SHAPE00134,45.92472,11.129946,933
SHAPE00134,45.92478,11.129952,934
SHAPE00134,45.924873,11.129907,935
SHAPE00134,45.9249,11.129845,936
SHAPE00134,45.924934,11.12977,937
SHAPE00134,45.924953,11.129616,938
SHAPE00134,45.92491,11.129523,939
SHAPE00134,45.924866,11.129419,940
SHAPE00134,45.92465,11.129145,941
SHAPE00134,45.92446,11.129067,942
SHAPE00134,45.92419,11.128999,943
SHAPE00134,45.92396,11.129007,944
SHAPE00134,45.923805,11.128999,945
SHAPE00134,45.92367,11.128971,946
SHAPE00134,45.9236,11.128932,947
SHAPE00134,45.923534,11.128831,948
SHAPE00134,45.923508,11.128721,949
SHAPE00134,45.923508,11.128581,950
SHAPE00134,45.923508,11.128465,951
SHAPE00134,45.92348,11.12834,952
SHAPE00134,45.923386,11.128208,953
SHAPE00134,45.923275,11.128091,954
SHAPE00134,45.923187,11.127951,955
SHAPE00134,45.923134,11.127756,956
SHAPE00134,45.923107,11.127437,957
SHAPE00134,45.9231,11.127064,958
SHAPE00134,45.923126,11.126783,959
SHAPE00134,45.923145,11.126526,960
SHAPE00134,45.923187,11.126316,961
SHAPE00134,45.923172,11.126199,962
SHAPE00134,45.92311,11.125957,963
SHAPE00134,45.923058,11.125755,964
SHAPE00134,45.922985,11.125561,965
SHAPE00134,45.922943,11.125374,966
SHAPE00134,45.922928,11.125172,967
SHAPE00134,45.922993,11.124884,968
SHAPE00134,45.923058,11.124603,969
SHAPE00134,45.923164,11.124455,970
SHAPE00134,45.923264,11.1243,971
SHAPE00134,45.923447,11.124167,972
SHAPE00134,45.923603,11.123988,973
SHAPE00134,45.923706,11.123693,974
SHAPE00134,45.923794,11.12335,975
SHAPE00134,45.923874,11.123078,976
SHAPE00134,45.923954,11.122916,977
SHAPE00134,45.924015,11.122778,978
SHAPE00134,45.92405,11.122643,979
SHAPE00134,45.924053,11.122543,980
SHAPE00134,45.92402,11.122345,981
SHAPE00134,45.92396,11.122165,982
SHAPE00134,45.923923,11.121996,983
SHAPE00134,45.92395,11.121792,984
SHAPE00134,45.924046,11.121605,985
SHAPE00134,45.92416,11.121414,986
SHAPE00134,45.924244,11.121299,987
SHAPE00134,45.924374,11.121064,988
SHAPE00134,45.924503,11.120911,989
SHAPE00134,45.92466,11.12083,990
SHAPE00134,45.924816,11.120733,991
SHAPE00134,45.924965,11.120631,992
SHAPE00134,45.925064,11.120534,993
SHAPE00134,45.92512,11.120481,994
SHAPE00134,45.925137,11.120461,995
SHAPE00134,45.925137,11.120461,996
SHAPE00134,45.925198,11.120373,997
SHAPE00134,45.925304,11.120199,998
SHAPE00134,45.92543,11.120038,999
SHAPE00134,45.925705,11.119823,1000
SHAPE00134,45.926094,11.119511,1001
SHAPE00134,45.92643,11.119308,1002
SHAPE00134,45.926586,11.119139,1003
SHAPE00134,45.926865,11.11878,1004
SHAPE00134,45.927006,11.11861,1005
SHAPE00134,45.927082,11.118507,1006
SHAPE00134,45.927082,11.118507,1007
SHAPE00134,45.92715,11.118413,1008
SHAPE00134,45.92727,11.118237,1009
SHAPE00134,45.927322,11.118159,1010
SHAPE00134,45.92743,11.118094,1011
SHAPE00134,45.927555,11.118074,1012
SHAPE00134,45.92771,11.118098,1013
SHAPE00134,45.927788,11.118052,1014
SHAPE00134,45.927834,11.117938,1015
SHAPE00134,45.927845,11.117794,1016
SHAPE00134,45.927837,11.117571,1017
SHAPE00134,45.927856,11.117255,1018
SHAPE00134,45.927902,11.116925,1019
SHAPE00134,45.92797,11.116722,1020
SHAPE00134,45.928043,11.11664,1021
SHAPE00134,45.928185,11.116417,1022
SHAPE00134,45.928326,11.116128,1023
SHAPE00134,45.928463,11.115749,1024
SHAPE00134,45.928665,11.115341,1025
SHAPE00134,45.928883,11.115094,1026
SHAPE00134,45.929073,11.114926,1027
SHAPE00134,45.929253,11.11486,1028
SHAPE00134,45.929436,11.114799,1029
SHAPE00134,45.92957,11.114668,1030
SHAPE00134,45.92972,11.114372,1031
SHAPE00134,45.92989,11.114132,1032
SHAPE00134,45.93006,11.113909,1033
SHAPE00134,45.930115,11.113703,1034
SHAPE00134,45.930103,11.113537,1035
SHAPE00134,45.930016,11.113309,1036
SHAPE00134,45.92995,11.113158,1037
SHAPE00134,45.929974,11.112913,1038
SHAPE00134,45.930084,11.112659,1039
SHAPE00134,45.93015,11.112293,1040
SHAPE00134,45.930195,11.112063,1041
SHAPE00134,45.93015,11.111889,1042
SHAPE00134,45.930103,11.111781,1043
SHAPE00134,45.930004,11.111716,1044
SHAPE00134,45.92989,11.111653,1045
SHAPE00134,45.92981,11.11155,1046
SHAPE00134,45.929737,11.11135,1047
SHAPE00134,45.92968,11.111168,1048
SHAPE00134,45.92965,11.110982,1049
SHAPE00134,45.92967,11.110807,1050
SHAPE00134,45.92974,11.110597,1051
SHAPE00134,45.929737,11.110424,1052
SHAPE00134,45.92963,11.110237,1053
SHAPE00134,45.929432,11.109752,1054
SHAPE00134,45.92937,11.109607,1055
SHAPE00134,45.929234,11.109286,1056
SHAPE00134,45.929043,11.108896,1057
SHAPE00134,45.928802,11.108571,1058
SHAPE00134,45.928608,11.108247,1059
SHAPE00134,45.928482,11.108048,1060
SHAPE00134,45.92845,11.107952,1061
SHAPE00134,45.92848,11.107844,1062
SHAPE00134,45.928535,11.107681,1063
SHAPE00134,45.92862,11.107508,1064
SHAPE00134,45.92874,11.107291,1065
SHAPE00134,45.928833,11.107044,1066
SHAPE00134,45.928936,11.106744,1067
SHAPE00134,45.929028,11.106449,1068
SHAPE00134,45.929054,11.106287,1069
SHAPE00134,45.929146,11.106167,1070
SHAPE00134,45.929253,11.106094,1071
SHAPE00134,45.92936,11.105963,1072
SHAPE00134,45.929394,11.105836,1073
SHAPE00134,45.929398,11.105614,1074
SHAPE00134,45.929413,11.105253,1075
SHAPE00134,45.929417,11.105037,1076
SHAPE00134,45.929375,11.10485,1077
SHAPE00134,45.929314,11.104688,1078
SHAPE00134,45.92926,11.104484,1079
SHAPE00134,45.929222,11.104225,1080
SHAPE00134,45.929245,11.104098,1081
SHAPE00134,45.929287,11.104006,1082
SHAPE00134,45.92935,11.103855,1083
SHAPE00134,45.929375,11.103841,1084
SHAPE00134,45.92962,11.103893,1085
SHAPE00134,45.929733,11.103923,1086
SHAPE00134,45.92981,11.103948,1087
SHAPE00134,45.92988,11.103955,1088
SHAPE00134,45.929935,11.10393,1089
SHAPE00134,45.930004,11.103937,1090
SHAPE00134,45.93001,11.103912,1091
SHAPE00134,45.930016,11.103762,1092
SHAPE00134,45.92996,11.103678,1093
SHAPE00134,45.929874,11.103587,1094
SHAPE00134,45.929783,11.103492,1095
SHAPE00134,45.929695,11.103335,1096
SHAPE00134,45.929638,11.103206,1097
SHAPE00134,45.92962,11.103028,1098
SHAPE00134,45.929623,11.102772,1099
SHAPE00134,45.929646,11.102624,1100
SHAPE00134,45.929714,11.10236,1101
SHAPE00134,45.929817,11.10212,1102
SHAPE00134,45.93,11.101934,1103
SHAPE00134,45.93009,11.101862,1104
SHAPE00134,45.93018,11.101796,1105
SHAPE00134,45.930393,11.101604,1106
SHAPE00134,45.93066,11.101369,1107
SHAPE00134,45.930897,11.101099,1108
SHAPE00134,45.93104,11.100841,1109
SHAPE00134,45.931072,11.10076,1110
SHAPE00134,45.931225,11.100378,1111
SHAPE00134,45.931393,11.099988,1112
SHAPE00134,45.93165,11.099381,1113
SHAPE00134,45.931847,11.098897,1114
SHAPE00134,45.93194,11.098677,1115
SHAPE00134,45.932003,11.098522,1116
SHAPE00134,45.932102,11.098306,1117
SHAPE00134,45.93217,11.098164,1118
SHAPE00134,45.932198,11.098116,1119
SHAPE00134,45.932323,11.097893,1120
SHAPE00134,45.932438,11.097713,1121
SHAPE00134,45.932568,11.097497,1122
SHAPE00134,45.932793,11.097125,1123
SHAPE00134,45.933037,11.096728,1124
SHAPE00134,45.933037,11.096728,1125
SHAPE00134,45.933052,11.096702,1126
SHAPE00134,45.93314,11.096542,1127
SHAPE00134,45.93339,11.096136,1128
SHAPE00134,45.93346,11.096067,1129
SHAPE00134,45.933517,11.096013,1130
SHAPE00134,45.933605,11.095953,1131
SHAPE00134,45.93367,11.095915,1132
SHAPE00134,45.933758,11.095883,1133
SHAPE00134,45.933857,11.095872,1134
SHAPE00134,45.93395,11.095874,1135
SHAPE00134,45.934086,11.095867,1136
SHAPE00134,45.93417,11.095883,1137
SHAPE00134,45.93417,11.095883,1138
SHAPE00134,45.934086,11.095867,1139
SHAPE00134,45.93365,11.095775,1140
SHAPE00134,45.933582,11.095753,1141
SHAPE00134,45.93355,11.095739,1142
SHAPE00134,45.933514,11.095724,1143
SHAPE00134,45.933437,11.095688,1144
SHAPE00134,45.933308,11.09562,1145
SHAPE00134,45.933235,11.095568,1146
SHAPE00134,45.933197,11.095541,1147
SHAPE00134,45.9326,11.095119,1148
SHAPE00134,45.93196,11.09464,1149
SHAPE00134,45.931404,11.094213,1150
SHAPE00134,45.931286,11.094119,1151
SHAPE00134,45.930885,11.093806,1152
SHAPE00134,45.9305,11.09352,1153
SHAPE00134,45.930355,11.09341,1154
SHAPE00134,45.930065,11.093224,1155
SHAPE00134,45.930023,11.093196,1156
SHAPE00134,45.930016,11.093191,1157
SHAPE00134,45.92992,11.093133,1158
SHAPE00134,45.929897,11.093128,1159
SHAPE00134,45.92982,11.093109,1160
SHAPE00134,45.92966,11.093093,1161
SHAPE00134,45.929398,11.093109,1162
SHAPE00134,45.929058,11.093119,1163
SHAPE00134,45.92888,11.09312,1164
SHAPE00134,45.928837,11.09312,1165
SHAPE00134,45.928837,11.09312,1166
SHAPE00134,45.92789,11.093128,1167
SHAPE00134,45.92772,11.093136,1168
SHAPE00134,45.926792,11.093179,1169
SHAPE00134,45.92661,11.093187,1170
SHAPE00134,45.92612,11.093175,1171
SHAPE00134,45.925938,11.093171,1172
SHAPE00134,45.925327,11.093122,1173
SHAPE00134,45.92436,11.092842,1174
SHAPE00134,45.92406,11.092754,1175
SHAPE00134,45.923733,11.092656,1176
SHAPE00134,45.923313,11.092493,1177
SHAPE00134,45.923016,11.092354,1178
SHAPE00134,45.922985,11.092333,1179
SHAPE00134,45.92264,11.092126,1180
SHAPE00134,45.92236,11.091896,1181
SHAPE00134,45.92236,11.091896,1182
SHAPE00134,45.921986,11.091549,1183
SHAPE00134,45.921967,11.091524,1184
SHAPE00134,45.92171,11.091219,1185
SHAPE00134,45.92132,11.090698,1186
SHAPE00134,45.921165,11.090466,1187
SHAPE00134,45.92106,11.090309,1188
SHAPE00134,45.92069,11.089575,1189
SHAPE00134,45.9203,11.088723,1190
SHAPE00134,45.919914,11.087723,1191
SHAPE00134,45.91981,11.087429,1192
SHAPE00134,45.91972,11.087148,1193
SHAPE00134,45.919613,11.086692,1194
SHAPE00134,45.919514,11.086027,1195
SHAPE00134,45.91946,11.085658,1196
SHAPE00134,45.919434,11.085483,1197
SHAPE00134,45.9192,11.083719,1198
SHAPE00134,45.91911,11.083272,1199
SHAPE00134,45.918964,11.082808,1200
SHAPE00134,45.918728,11.08206,1201
SHAPE00134,45.918262,11.080534,1202
SHAPE00134,45.91813,11.080086,1203
SHAPE00134,45.918076,11.079874,1204
SHAPE00134,45.918015,11.079563,1205
SHAPE00134,45.91796,11.079078,1206
SHAPE00134,45.917965,11.078687,1207
SHAPE00134,45.917984,11.078274,1208
SHAPE00134,45.91803,11.076361,1209
SHAPE00134,45.91803,11.075908,1210
SHAPE00134,45.918007,11.075444,1211
SHAPE00134,45.917908,11.075034,1212
SHAPE00134,45.917767,11.074667,1213
SHAPE00134,45.91749,11.074083,1214
SHAPE00134,45.91742,11.073917,1215
SHAPE00134,45.91725,11.073475,1216
SHAPE00134,45.917168,11.073064,1217
SHAPE00134,45.917114,11.072725,1218
SHAPE00134,45.917137,11.071797,1219
SHAPE00134,45.91714,11.07146,1220
SHAPE00134,45.917225,11.070854,1221
SHAPE00134,45.91746,11.069663,1222
SHAPE00134,45.917515,11.06941,1223
SHAPE00134,45.91753,11.06933,1224
SHAPE00134,45.917435,11.069217,1225
SHAPE00134,45.91737,11.069123,1226
SHAPE00134,45.91727,11.069126,1227
SHAPE00134,45.91702,11.068626,1228
SHAPE00134,45.91698,11.068521,1229
SHAPE00134,45.916943,11.068385,1230
SHAPE00134,45.91692,11.068192,1231
SHAPE00134,45.916862,11.067348,1232
SHAPE00134,45.916855,11.067265,1233
SHAPE00134,45.916817,11.06703,1234
SHAPE00134,45.91683,11.06689,1235
SHAPE00134,45.916843,11.066766,1236
SHAPE00134,45.916832,11.066598,1237
SHAPE00134,45.916798,11.066442,1238
SHAPE00134,45.91677,11.066343,1239
SHAPE00134,45.916695,11.066051,1240
SHAPE00134,45.916615,11.065623,1241
SHAPE00134,45.916553,11.065395,1242
SHAPE00134,45.916553,11.065303,1243
SHAPE00134,45.916576,11.06511,1244
SHAPE00134,45.916576,11.065042,1245
SHAPE00134,45.91658,11.064858,1246
SHAPE00134,45.916653,11.063907,1247
SHAPE00134,45.916805,11.063997,1248
SHAPE00134,45.91684,11.064024,1249
SHAPE00134,45.916912,11.064075,1250
SHAPE00134,45.916977,11.064099,1251
SHAPE00134,45.917206,11.064145,1252
SHAPE00134,45.917393,11.064066,1253
SHAPE00134,45.917423,11.064053,1254
SHAPE00134,45.91773,11.063919,1255
SHAPE00134,45.91794,11.06381,1256
SHAPE00134,45.91794,11.06381,1257
SHAPE00134,45.91799,11.063782,1258
SHAPE00134,45.918163,11.063653,1259
SHAPE00134,45.918373,11.063471,1260
SHAPE00134,45.91855,11.06335,1261
SHAPE00134,45.91855,11.063392,1262
SHAPE00134,45.918674,11.0646,1263
SHAPE00134,45.918705,11.064775,1264
SHAPE00134,45.918564,11.064795,1265
SHAPE00134,45.918324,11.064816,1266
SHAPE00134,45.91813,11.06509,1267
SHAPE00134,45.91807,11.065048,1268
SHAPE00134,45.91804,11.065033,1269
SHAPE00134,45.917976,11.064961,1270
SHAPE00134,45.917927,11.064874,1271
SHAPE00134,45.917835,11.063706,1272
SHAPE00134,45.91773,11.063024,1273
SHAPE00134,45.917522,11.062218,1274
SHAPE00134,45.917347,11.061317,1275
SHAPE00134,45.91728,11.060419,1276
SHAPE00134,45.91728,11.059699,1277
SHAPE00134,45.91727,11.058777,1278
SHAPE00134,45.9173,11.058714,1279
SHAPE00134,45.917328,11.058486,1280
SHAPE00134,45.917385,11.058188,1281
SHAPE00134,45.91739,11.057884,1282
SHAPE00134,45.917408,11.057587,1283
SHAPE00134,45.917416,11.057461,1284
SHAPE00134,45.917416,11.057461,1285
SHAPE00134,45.91741,11.057196,1286
SHAPE00134,45.917404,11.05709,1287
SHAPE00134,45.917377,11.056911,1288
SHAPE00134,45.917328,11.056403,1289
SHAPE00134,45.917152,11.05515,1290
SHAPE00134,45.9171,11.054412,1291
SHAPE00134,45.91706,11.0538,1292
SHAPE00134,45.917053,11.053672,1293
SHAPE00134,45.91704,11.053502,1294
SHAPE00134,45.91703,11.05336,1295
SHAPE00134,45.916985,11.052767,1296
SHAPE00134,45.916874,11.052186,1297
SHAPE00134,45.916718,11.051579,1298
SHAPE00134,45.916546,11.050897,1299
SHAPE00134,45.916348,11.049728,1300
SHAPE00134,45.916176,11.049246,1301
SHAPE00134,45.915993,11.048925,1302
SHAPE00134,45.915714,11.048565,1303
SHAPE00134,45.915337,11.048143,1304
SHAPE00134,45.91504,11.047717,1305
SHAPE00134,45.914867,11.0474,1306
SHAPE00134,45.914665,11.046849,1307
SHAPE00134,45.914505,11.046443,1308
SHAPE00134,45.9143,11.046035,1309
SHAPE00134,45.91421,11.045952,1310
SHAPE00134,45.913666,11.045281,1311
SHAPE00134,45.91358,11.045169,1312
SHAPE00134,45.91346,11.045003,1313
SHAPE00134,45.913094,11.044569,1314
SHAPE00134,45.912983,11.044411,1315
SHAPE00134,45.912907,11.044224,1316
SHAPE00134,45.912796,11.04413,1317
SHAPE00134,45.912655,11.044089,1318
SHAPE00134,45.912464,11.043858,1319
SHAPE00134,45.912464,11.043858,1320
SHAPE00134,45.912197,11.043536,1321
SHAPE00134,45.91172,11.042875,1322
SHAPE00134,45.9115,11.042543,1323
SHAPE00134,45.9112,11.042252,1324
SHAPE00134,45.910748,11.041957,1325
SHAPE00134,45.91065,11.041893,1326
SHAPE00134,45.909985,11.041581,1327
SHAPE00134,45.909805,11.041479,1328
SHAPE00134,45.90948,11.041292,1329
SHAPE00134,45.909134,11.0411,1330
SHAPE00134,45.90889,11.04096,1331
SHAPE00134,45.908802,11.040896,1332
SHAPE00134,45.90882,11.040863,1333
SHAPE00134,45.90883,11.04081,1334
SHAPE00134,45.90883,11.040765,1335
SHAPE00134,45.908813,11.04073,1336
SHAPE00134,45.908783,11.040703,1337
SHAPE00134,45.908752,11.040693,1338
SHAPE00134,45.90857,11.04068,1339
SHAPE00134,45.908527,11.040674,1340
SHAPE00134,45.908264,11.040614,1341
SHAPE00134,45.908237,11.040614,1342
SHAPE00134,45.908207,11.040627,1343
SHAPE00134,45.908207,11.040627,1344
SHAPE00134,45.908142,11.040612,1345
SHAPE00134,45.90779,11.040419,1346
SHAPE00134,45.90772,11.04038,1347
SHAPE00134,45.907566,11.040292,1348
SHAPE00134,45.907207,11.04004,1349
SHAPE00134,45.906933,11.04009,1350
SHAPE00134,45.90688,11.040087,1351
SHAPE00134,45.906303,11.040096,1352
SHAPE00134,45.906265,11.040105,1353
SHAPE00134,45.9062,11.040121,1354
SHAPE00134,45.90606,11.040155,1355
SHAPE00134,45.905857,11.040211,1356
SHAPE00134,45.90569,11.040257,1357
SHAPE00134,45.90542,11.040331,1358
SHAPE00134,45.90443,11.040687,1359
SHAPE00134,45.904297,11.040751,1360
SHAPE00134,45.904118,11.04084,1361
SHAPE00134,45.90409,11.040818,1362
SHAPE00134,45.904057,11.040814,1363
SHAPE00134,45.90402,11.040837,1364
SHAPE00134,45.90399,11.040886,1365
SHAPE00134,45.903778,11.04093,1366
SHAPE00134,45.903656,11.040951,1367
SHAPE00134,45.902164,11.041406,1368
SHAPE00134,45.90191,11.041485,1369
SHAPE00134,45.90178,11.041521,1370
SHAPE00134,45.901737,11.041533,1371
SHAPE00134,45.90131,11.041651,1372
SHAPE00134,45.90102,11.041728,1373
SHAPE00134,45.90058,11.041845,1374
SHAPE00134,45.900555,11.041854,1375
SHAPE00134,45.900352,11.041912,1376
SHAPE00134,45.90015,11.04197,1377
SHAPE00134,45.90015,11.04197,1378
SHAPE00134,45.90011,11.041983,1379
SHAPE00134,45.899906,11.042041,1380
SHAPE00134,45.899734,11.042096,1381
SHAPE00134,45.899483,11.042162,1382
SHAPE00134,45.89927,11.042235,1383
SHAPE00134,45.898983,11.042303,1384
SHAPE00134,45.89894,11.042313,1385
SHAPE00134,45.898773,11.042297,1386
SHAPE00134,45.898766,11.042229,1387
SHAPE00134,45.898727,11.042192,1388
SHAPE00134,45.898678,11.042181,1389
SHAPE00134,45.898636,11.042188,1390
SHAPE00134,45.89861,11.042197,1391
SHAPE00134,45.898365,11.042089,1392
SHAPE00134,45.89744,11.041413,1393
SHAPE00134,45.897324,11.041326,1394
SHAPE00134,45.897186,11.041214,1395
SHAPE00134,45.89686,11.040945,1396
SHAPE00134,45.896492,11.040685,1397
SHAPE00134,45.896492,11.040685,1398
SHAPE00134,45.89642,11.040632,1399
SHAPE00134,45.896057,11.040434,1400
SHAPE00134,45.89562,11.040388,1401
SHAPE00134,45.895557,11.040381,1402
SHAPE00134,45.8955,11.040374,1403
SHAPE00134,45.89454,11.040239,1404
SHAPE00134,45.893646,11.040163,1405
SHAPE00134,45.8936,11.040163,1406
SHAPE00134,45.893436,11.040155,1407
SHAPE00134,45.893364,11.040154,1408
SHAPE00134,45.893326,11.040154,1409
SHAPE00134,45.8929,11.040123,1410
SHAPE00134,45.89268,11.040156,1411
SHAPE00134,45.892456,11.040211,1412
SHAPE00134,45.892315,11.040208,1413
SHAPE00134,45.892174,11.040204,1414
SHAPE00134,45.892006,11.040144,1415
SHAPE00134,45.891937,11.040125,1416
SHAPE00134,45.891876,11.040098,1417
SHAPE00134,45.891903,11.039939,1418
SHAPE00134,45.892033,11.039598,1419
SHAPE00134,45.892075,11.039481,1420
SHAPE00134,45.892155,11.03926,1421
SHAPE00134,45.892223,11.039063,1422
SHAPE00134,45.89223,11.039035,1423
SHAPE00134,45.892303,11.038857,1424
SHAPE00134,45.892475,11.038425,1425
SHAPE00134,45.892475,11.038425,1426
SHAPE00134,45.892628,11.038049,1427
SHAPE00134,45.892647,11.037875,1428
SHAPE00134,45.892647,11.037636,1429
SHAPE00134,45.892647,11.037525,1430
SHAPE00134,45.89231,11.03752,1431
SHAPE00134,45.891953,11.037516,1432
SHAPE00134,45.89172,11.037512,1433
SHAPE00134,45.891582,11.03751,1434
SHAPE00134,45.891254,11.037505,1435
SHAPE00134,45.891026,11.037502,1436
SHAPE00134,45.890957,11.037501,1437
SHAPE00134,45.890957,11.03744,1438
SHAPE00134,45.890965,11.036715,1439
SHAPE00134,45.890965,11.035538,1440
SHAPE00134,45.890965,11.035457,1441
SHAPE00134,45.89097,11.035336,1442
SHAPE00134,45.891056,11.034954,1443
SHAPE00134,45.89109,11.034911,1444
SHAPE00134,45.891117,11.034858,1445
SHAPE00134,45.891136,11.034796,1446
SHAPE00134,45.891144,11.034731,1447
SHAPE00134,45.891132,11.03464,1448
SHAPE00134,45.8911,11.034559,1449
SHAPE00134,45.891052,11.034497,1450
SHAPE00134,45.89103,11.034477,1451
SHAPE00134,45.891,11.034464,1452
SHAPE00134,45.89097,11.034457,1453
SHAPE00134,45.890923,11.03446,1454
SHAPE00134,45.890873,11.03448,1455
SHAPE00134,45.890797,11.034415,1456
SHAPE00134,45.890747,11.034375,1457
SHAPE00134,45.89073,11.034368,1458
SHAPE00134,45.890614,11.034236,1459
SHAPE00134,45.890522,11.03416,1460
SHAPE00134,45.89045,11.034108,1461
SHAPE00134,45.890385,11.034075,1462
SHAPE00134,45.890026,11.033966,1463
SHAPE00134,45.889984,11.033973,1464
SHAPE00134,45.889545,11.033882,1465
SHAPE00136,46.45759,11.792321,1
SHAPE00136,46.457676,11.79203,2
SHAPE00136,46.457787,11.791646,3
SHAPE00136,46.457882,11.791233,4
SHAPE00136,46.457897,11.791184,5
SHAPE00136,46.457912,11.791124,6
SHAPE00136,46.45793,11.791038,7
SHAPE00136,46.45809,11.790258,8
SHAPE00136,46.458157,11.789939,9
SHAPE00136,46.458187,11.78978,10
SHAPE00136,46.45824,11.789539,11
SHAPE00136,46.45827,11.789393,12
SHAPE00136,46.45838,11.789051,13
SHAPE00136,46.45839,11.789018,14
SHAPE00136,46.45839,11.789018,15
SHAPE00136,46.458405,11.78897,16
SHAPE00136,46.458435,11.788903,17
SHAPE00136,46.458496,11.788754,18
SHAPE00136,46.45852,11.788694,19
SHAPE00136,46.45879,11.78803,20
SHAPE00136,46.45915,11.786772,21
SHAPE00136,46.459183,11.786644,22
SHAPE00136,46.459225,11.786533,23
SHAPE00136,46.459347,11.786237,24
SHAPE00136,46.459457,11.785967,25
SHAPE00136,46.459553,11.785748,26
SHAPE00136,46.45956,11.785728,27
SHAPE00136,46.45962,11.785589,28
SHAPE00136,46.459736,11.785294,29
SHAPE00136,46.459908,11.784886,30
SHAPE00136,46.46008,11.78465,31
SHAPE00136,46.46012,11.784595,32
SHAPE00136,46.460575,11.784082,33
SHAPE00136,46.460606,11.784047,34
SHAPE00136,46.460785,11.783843,35
SHAPE00136,46.46088,11.783736,36
SHAPE00136,46.460976,11.783628,37
SHAPE00136,46.461292,11.783311,38
SHAPE00136,46.461582,11.783113,39
SHAPE00136,46.46167,11.783064,40
SHAPE00136,46.461697,11.783048,41
SHAPE00136,46.46183,11.783002,42
SHAPE00136,46.46188,11.782996,43
SHAPE00136,46.46207,11.782957,44
SHAPE00136,46.46213,11.78295,45
SHAPE00136,46.46216,11.782948,46
SHAPE00136,46.46216,11.782948,47
SHAPE00136,46.46248,11.782914,48
SHAPE00136,46.462833,11.782878,49
SHAPE00136,46.46303,11.78286,50
SHAPE00136,46.463425,11.782825,51
SHAPE00136,46.463715,11.782788,52
SHAPE00136,46.463997,11.78271,53
SHAPE00136,46.464306,11.782497,54
SHAPE00136,46.465565,11.781517,55
SHAPE00136,46.465965,11.781204,56
SHAPE00136,46.466007,11.781172,57
SHAPE00136,46.466007,11.781172,58
SHAPE00136,46.46629,11.780951,59
SHAPE00136,46.466446,11.780829,60
SHAPE00136,46.466988,11.780416,61
SHAPE00136,46.467197,11.780224,62
SHAPE00136,46.467716,11.779572,63
SHAPE00136,46.467785,11.779494,64
SHAPE00136,46.467968,11.779262,65
SHAPE00136,46.468243,11.778913,66
SHAPE00136,46.468502,11.778735,67
SHAPE00136,46.468746,11.778688,68
SHAPE00136,46.469246,11.778653,69
SHAPE00136,46.46937,11.778644,70
SHAPE00136,46.469456,11.778633,71
SHAPE00136,46.469994,11.778605,72
SHAPE00136,46.470104,11.778631,73
SHAPE00136,46.470337,11.778678,74
SHAPE00136,46.47038,11.778687,75
SHAPE00136,46.47048,11.778702,76
SHAPE00136,46.4706,11.778659,77
SHAPE00136,46.470695,11.778603,78
SHAPE00136,46.47144,11.777926,79
SHAPE00136,46.47144,11.777926,80
SHAPE00136,46.47145,11.777915,81
SHAPE00136,46.47164,11.777741,82
SHAPE00136,46.4717,11.77769,83
SHAPE00136,46.4721,11.777322,84
SHAPE00136,46.472218,11.777213,85
SHAPE00136,46.472416,11.777115,86
SHAPE00136,46.472454,11.777129,87
SHAPE00136,46.472496,11.777128,88
SHAPE00136,46.472538,11.777107,89
SHAPE00136,46.472576,11.777068,90
SHAPE00136,46.472603,11.777014,91
SHAPE00136,46.472614,11.776951,92
SHAPE00136,46.47261,11.776862,93
SHAPE00136,46.472706,11.776647,94
SHAPE00136,46.472794,11.776506,95
SHAPE00136,46.473038,11.776129,96
SHAPE00136,46.473183,11.775901,97
SHAPE00136,46.473385,11.775593,98
SHAPE00136,46.47341,11.77555,99
SHAPE00136,46.47348,11.775448,100
SHAPE00136,46.47402,11.774625,101
SHAPE00136,46.47402,11.774625,102
SHAPE00136,46.474033,11.774602,103
SHAPE00136,46.474102,11.77449,104
SHAPE00136,46.474117,11.774462,105
SHAPE00136,46.474155,11.77441,106
SHAPE00136,46.474228,11.774301,107
SHAPE00136,46.47429,11.774208,108
SHAPE00136,46.47486,11.773316,109
SHAPE00136,46.474884,11.773282,110
SHAPE00136,46.47501,11.773085,111
SHAPE00136,46.475468,11.772324,112
SHAPE00136,46.47547,11.772314,113
SHAPE00136,46.47594,11.77151,114
SHAPE00136,46.47606,11.771306,115
SHAPE00136,46.476105,11.771226,116
SHAPE00136,46.47616,11.771142,117
SHAPE00136,46.47625,11.770988,118
SHAPE00136,46.476276,11.770946,119
SHAPE00136,46.476276,11.770946,120
SHAPE00136,46.476334,11.770864,121
SHAPE00136,46.476337,11.770855,122
SHAPE00136,46.476448,11.770739,123
SHAPE00136,46.47664,11.770558,124
SHAPE00136,46.476818,11.770443,125
SHAPE00136,46.47704,11.770303,126
SHAPE00136,46.47712,11.7702,127
SHAPE00136,46.47718,11.77006,128
SHAPE00136,46.47727,11.769763,129
SHAPE00136,46.47739,11.769356,130
SHAPE00136,46.477474,11.769082,131
SHAPE00136,46.477528,11.768862,132
SHAPE00136,46.477547,11.768616,133
SHAPE00136,46.477512,11.768397,134
SHAPE00136,46.47742,11.768105,135
SHAPE00136,46.47738,11.767907,136
SHAPE00136,46.477364,11.767689,137
SHAPE00136,46.47731,11.766978,138
SHAPE00136,46.477287,11.766456,139
SHAPE00136,46.477276,11.766149,140
SHAPE00136,46.4773,11.765966,141
SHAPE00136,46.477386,11.765696,142
SHAPE00136,46.477608,11.765265,143
SHAPE00136,46.477673,11.765058,144
SHAPE00136,46.477734,11.764648,145
SHAPE00136,46.477734,11.764648,146
SHAPE00136,46.47776,11.764454,147
SHAPE00136,46.47781,11.764297,148
SHAPE00136,46.477955,11.763921,149
SHAPE00136,46.47818,11.763448,150
SHAPE00136,46.47833,11.763287,151
SHAPE00136,46.47844,11.763146,152
SHAPE00136,46.47851,11.763007,153
SHAPE00136,46.478558,11.762883,154
SHAPE00136,46.478622,11.76276,155
SHAPE00136,46.4788,11.762546,156
SHAPE00136,46.479176,11.762171,157
SHAPE00136,46.479282,11.762043,158
SHAPE00136,46.479355,11.761885,159
SHAPE00136,46.479404,11.761714,160
SHAPE00136,46.479477,11.761227,161
SHAPE00136,46.47952,11.760744,162
SHAPE00136,46.479534,11.760521,163
SHAPE00136,46.47951,11.760303,164
SHAPE00136,46.47944,11.759994,165
SHAPE00136,46.479412,11.759896,166
SHAPE00136,46.479347,11.759641,167
SHAPE00136,46.479347,11.759641,168
SHAPE00136,46.47931,11.759501,169
SHAPE00136,46.479282,11.759389,170
SHAPE00136,46.47908,11.758695,171
SHAPE00136,46.478973,11.758313,172
SHAPE00136,46.478905,11.758059,173
SHAPE00136,46.478874,11.757824,174
SHAPE00136,46.478878,11.757612,175
SHAPE00136,46.478924,11.757412,176
SHAPE00136,46.479065,11.756888,177
SHAPE00136,46.47912,11.756642,178
SHAPE00136,46.47913,11.756462,179
SHAPE00136,46.479137,11.756297,180
SHAPE00136,46.479107,11.756089,181
SHAPE00136,46.479042,11.75586,182
SHAPE00136,46.478928,11.755494,183
SHAPE00136,46.478848,11.755106,184
SHAPE00136,46.47883,11.754902,185
SHAPE00136,46.47885,11.754683,186
SHAPE00136,46.478924,11.754343,187
SHAPE00136,46.479084,11.75404,188
SHAPE00136,46.479256,11.753589,189
SHAPE00136,46.479313,11.753357,190
SHAPE00136,46.47928,11.752721,191
SHAPE00136,46.47919,11.752076,192
SHAPE00136,46.47875,11.750849,193
SHAPE00136,46.478535,11.750161,194
SHAPE00136,46.47835,11.749566,195
SHAPE00136,46.478207,11.749087,196
SHAPE00136,46.478043,11.748739,197
SHAPE00136,46.477764,11.748287,198
SHAPE00136,46.477585,11.747875,199
SHAPE00136,46.47742,11.747421,200
SHAPE00136,46.477234,11.746456,201
SHAPE00136,46.47706,11.745898,202
SHAPE00136,46.476807,11.745155,203
SHAPE00136,46.476757,11.744974,204
SHAPE00136,46.47673,11.744748,205
SHAPE00136,46.476723,11.744568,206
SHAPE00136,46.47674,11.74439,207
SHAPE00136,46.476765,11.7442,208
SHAPE00136,46.476814,11.743843,209
SHAPE00136,46.476807,11.743546,210
SHAPE00136,46.47679,11.743463,211
SHAPE00136,46.476597,11.742439,212
SHAPE00136,46.476547,11.742196,213
SHAPE00136,46.476524,11.742077,214
SHAPE00136,46.476498,11.741942,215
SHAPE00136,46.476463,11.741778,216
SHAPE00136,46.47651,11.741734,217
SHAPE00136,46.476727,11.741529,218
SHAPE00136,46.476727,11.741529,219
SHAPE00136,46.47651,11.741734,220
SHAPE00136,46.476463,11.741778,221
SHAPE00136,46.476437,11.74165,222
SHAPE00136,46.47628,11.740848,223
SHAPE00136,46.47624,11.740666,224
SHAPE00136,46.47619,11.740504,225
SHAPE00136,46.476124,11.740363,226
SHAPE00136,46.476032,11.74022,227
SHAPE00136,46.475933,11.740102,228
SHAPE00136,46.475903,11.74007,229
SHAPE00136,46.475662,11.739802,230
SHAPE00136,46.475376,11.739503,231
SHAPE00136,46.475338,11.739461,232
SHAPE00136,46.474792,11.738903,233
SHAPE00136,46.474667,11.73877,234
SHAPE00136,46.474594,11.738667,235
SHAPE00136,46.474464,11.738462,236
SHAPE00136,46.474277,11.738162,237
SHAPE00136,46.474075,11.737835,238
SHAPE00136,46.47399,11.737688,239
SHAPE00136,46.47396,11.737637,240
SHAPE00136,46.473938,11.7376,241
SHAPE00136,46.473938,11.7376,242
SHAPE00136,46.473675,11.737155,243
SHAPE00136,46.47348,11.736788,244
SHAPE00136,46.473415,11.736544,245
SHAPE00136,46.4734,11.736434,246
SHAPE00136,46.473404,11.73611,247
SHAPE00136,46.47344,11.735685,248
SHAPE00136,46.473454,11.735509,249
SHAPE00136,46.473484,11.735098,250
SHAPE00136,46.473476,11.734941,251
SHAPE00136,46.473457,11.734781,252
SHAPE00136,46.473427,11.734658,253
SHAPE00136,46.473392,11.734522,254
SHAPE00136,46.47332,11.73424,255
SHAPE00136,46.47325,11.733958,256
SHAPE00136,46.473114,11.733432,257
SHAPE00136,46.47267,11.731739,258
SHAPE00136,46.472534,11.731383,259
SHAPE00136,46.472393,11.731172,260
SHAPE00136,46.472183,11.730955,261
SHAPE00136,46.47114,11.730227,262
SHAPE00136,46.470898,11.730008,263
SHAPE00136,46.470604,11.729656,264
SHAPE00136,46.470177,11.729148,265
SHAPE00136,46.46999,11.728827,266
SHAPE00136,46.469864,11.728336,267
SHAPE00136,46.469727,11.727808,268
SHAPE00136,46.469604,11.727312,269
SHAPE00136,46.469547,11.72709,270
SHAPE00136,46.46953,11.727007,271
SHAPE00136,46.46953,11.727007,272
SHAPE00136,46.469517,11.726968,273
SHAPE00136,46.469322,11.726176,274
SHAPE00136,46.469296,11.726084,275
SHAPE00136,46.469246,11.725986,276
SHAPE00136,46.468895,11.725504,277
SHAPE00136,46.468548,11.725016,278
SHAPE00136,46.46852,11.724978,279
SHAPE00136,46.46812,11.723384,280
SHAPE00136,46.468,11.723001,281
SHAPE00136,46.467777,11.722695,282
SHAPE00136,46.466995,11.721756,283
SHAPE00136,46.465874,11.719861,284
SHAPE00136,46.465244,11.717505,285
SHAPE00136,46.46521,11.717456,286
SHAPE00136,46.46509,11.71715,287
SHAPE00136,46.46488,11.716894,288
SHAPE00136,46.464195,11.716437,289
SHAPE00136,46.463734,11.716119,290
SHAPE00136,46.46347,11.715906,291
SHAPE00136,46.463284,11.715734,292
SHAPE00136,46.46303,11.715328,293
SHAPE00136,46.462852,11.715018,294
SHAPE00136,46.462852,11.715018,295
SHAPE00136,46.462826,11.714972,296
SHAPE00136,46.462822,11.714966,297
SHAPE00136,46.462406,11.714219,298
SHAPE00136,46.462387,11.714137,299
SHAPE00136,46.46204,11.713075,300
SHAPE00136,46.46169,11.712093,301
SHAPE00136,46.46102,11.710122,302
SHAPE00136,46.461006,11.710076,303
SHAPE00136,46.46099,11.710041,304
SHAPE00136,46.46095,11.709929,305
SHAPE00136,46.460808,11.709586,306
SHAPE00136,46.460796,11.709558,307
SHAPE00136,46.460785,11.709537,308
SHAPE00136,46.460724,11.709401,309
SHAPE00136,46.46053,11.708975,310
SHAPE00136,46.460396,11.708634,311
SHAPE00136,46.46028,11.708296,312
SHAPE00136,46.459713,11.706608,313
SHAPE00136,46.459652,11.706379,314
SHAPE00136,46.459587,11.705978,315
SHAPE00136,46.459526,11.704781,316
SHAPE00136,46.459507,11.704388,317
SHAPE00136,46.459488,11.703971,318
SHAPE00136,46.45946,11.703471,319
SHAPE00136,46.45942,11.703182,320
SHAPE00136,46.4594,11.703102,321
SHAPE00136,46.45938,11.70303,322
SHAPE00136,46.459362,11.702955,323
SHAPE00136,46.45926,11.702639,324
SHAPE00136,46.459145,11.702397,325
SHAPE00136,46.459023,11.702198,326
SHAPE00136,46.458893,11.70197,327
SHAPE00136,46.45875,11.70177,328
SHAPE00136,46.45857,11.701584,329
SHAPE00136,46.458496,11.701531,330
SHAPE00136,46.458347,11.701425,331
SHAPE00136,46.458157,11.70135,332
SHAPE00136,46.458076,11.701331,333
SHAPE00136,46.458076,11.701331,334
SHAPE00136,46.457973,11.701306,335
SHAPE00136,46.45761,11.701209,336
SHAPE00136,46.457283,11.70118,337
SHAPE00136,46.457153,11.701101,338
SHAPE00136,46.45707,11.700997,339
SHAPE00136,46.45701,11.700923,340
SHAPE00136,46.4568,11.700521,341
SHAPE00136,46.456688,11.700322,342
SHAPE00136,46.45657,11.700112,343
SHAPE00136,46.45643,11.699925,344
SHAPE00136,46.456173,11.699731,345
SHAPE00136,46.45588,11.699621,346
SHAPE00136,46.455715,11.69959,347
SHAPE00136,46.453087,11.699,348
SHAPE00136,46.452137,11.69865,349
SHAPE00136,46.45146,11.698438,350
SHAPE00136,46.450237,11.697783,351
SHAPE00136,46.448837,11.697403,352
SHAPE00136,46.448227,11.697217,353
SHAPE00136,46.448074,11.697161,354
SHAPE00136,46.44798,11.697106,355
SHAPE00136,46.447735,11.696934,356
SHAPE00136,46.44762,11.696841,357
SHAPE00136,46.44755,11.696738,358
SHAPE00136,46.44752,11.696625,359
SHAPE00136,46.447464,11.696543,360
SHAPE00136,46.447395,11.696506,361
SHAPE00136,46.447315,11.69651,362
SHAPE00136,46.447235,11.696576,363
SHAPE00136,46.44722,11.696609,364
SHAPE00136,46.44716,11.696657,365
SHAPE00136,46.447052,11.696726,366
SHAPE00136,46.446793,11.696788,367
SHAPE00136,46.446617,11.69675,368
SHAPE00136,46.44584,11.696527,369
SHAPE00136,46.44514,11.696308,370
SHAPE00136,46.444958,11.696245,371
SHAPE00136,46.44439,11.696023,372
SHAPE00136,46.44381,11.695839,373
SHAPE00136,46.443584,11.695784,374
SHAPE00136,46.443268,11.695691,375
SHAPE00136,46.4423,11.695453,376
SHAPE00136,46.441967,11.695374,377
SHAPE00136,46.44187,11.695354,378
SHAPE00136,46.441757,11.695352,379
SHAPE00136,46.4417,11.695364,380
SHAPE00136,46.4417,11.695364,381
SHAPE00136,46.441586,11.69539,382
SHAPE00136,46.441364,11.695571,383
SHAPE00136,46.441135,11.695753,384
SHAPE00136,46.44091,11.69584,385
SHAPE00136,46.440777,11.695828,386
SHAPE00136,46.440613,11.695768,387
SHAPE00136,46.440434,11.69556,388
SHAPE00136,46.440136,11.695086,389
SHAPE00136,46.43929,11.693743,390
SHAPE00136,46.438976,11.693244,391
SHAPE00136,46.43881,11.693011,392
SHAPE00136,46.438747,11.692922,393
SHAPE00136,46.438683,11.692838,394
SHAPE00136,46.438683,11.692838,395
SHAPE00136,46.438553,11.692678,396
SHAPE00136,46.438534,11.692652,397
SHAPE00136,46.438473,11.69259,398
SHAPE00136,46.438404,11.692519,399
SHAPE00136,46.43826,11.692367,400
SHAPE00136,46.437817,11.691996,401
SHAPE00136,46.4374,11.691649,402
SHAPE00136,46.43724,11.691533,403
SHAPE00136,46.43685,11.691247,404
SHAPE00136,46.436813,11.691206,405
SHAPE00136,46.436188,11.690743,406
SHAPE00136,46.435932,11.690507,407
SHAPE00136,46.435932,11.690507,408
SHAPE00136,46.43588,11.690458,409
SHAPE00136,46.435844,11.690425,410
SHAPE00136,46.43556,11.69014,411
SHAPE00136,46.43519,11.689742,412
SHAPE00136,46.434753,11.689272,413
SHAPE00136,46.43384,11.688105,414
SHAPE00136,46.433617,11.687798,415
SHAPE00136,46.43336,11.687547,416
SHAPE00136,46.43333,11.687517,417
SHAPE00136,46.433277,11.687477,418
SHAPE00136,46.433212,11.687441,419
SHAPE00136,46.43306,11.687336,420
SHAPE00136,46.43306,11.687336,421
SHAPE00136,46.432873,11.687207,422
SHAPE00136,46.432827,11.687175,423
SHAPE00136,46.432243,11.686763,424
SHAPE00136,46.431988,11.686594,425
SHAPE00136,46.43132,11.686147,426
SHAPE00136,46.430912,11.685859,427
SHAPE00136,46.430603,11.685721,428
SHAPE00136,46.43046,11.685674,429
SHAPE00136,46.430336,11.685627,430
SHAPE00136,46.430256,11.685619,431
SHAPE00136,46.43023,11.685611,432
SHAPE00136,46.430202,11.685616,433
SHAPE00136,46.43018,11.685633,434
SHAPE00136,46.43016,11.685659,435
SHAPE00136,46.430088,11.685678,436
SHAPE00136,46.429974,11.685722,437
SHAPE00136,46.429897,11.685731,438
SHAPE00136,46.42982,11.685732,439
SHAPE00136,46.42966,11.685651,440
SHAPE00136,46.429512,11.685574,441
SHAPE00136,46.429134,11.685327,442
SHAPE00136,46.428864,11.685097,443
SHAPE00136,46.428642,11.684772,444
SHAPE00136,46.42841,11.684354,445
SHAPE00136,46.428295,11.684121,446
SHAPE00136,46.428234,11.683966,447
SHAPE00136,46.428135,11.683715,448
SHAPE00136,46.428043,11.683551,449
SHAPE00136,46.428013,11.683496,450
SHAPE00136,46.427998,11.683466,451
SHAPE00136,46.4279,11.68329,452
SHAPE00136,46.4279,11.68329,453
SHAPE00136,46.42779,11.683108,454
SHAPE00136,46.427643,11.682982,455
SHAPE00136,46.42758,11.682945,456
SHAPE00136,46.42748,11.682917,457
SHAPE00136,46.427147,11.682843,458
SHAPE00136,46.426823,11.682753,459
SHAPE00136,46.426594,11.682688,460
SHAPE00136,46.426563,11.682679,461
SHAPE00136,46.426445,11.682665,462
SHAPE00136,46.42631,11.68267,463
SHAPE00136,46.425713,11.682742,464
SHAPE00136,46.425346,11.682789,465
SHAPE00136,46.425255,11.682792,466
SHAPE00136,46.425198,11.682797,467
SHAPE00136,46.424793,11.682812,468
SHAPE00136,46.424713,11.682816,469
SHAPE00136,46.424465,11.682782,470
SHAPE00136,46.423798,11.682694,471
SHAPE00136,46.42333,11.68262,472
SHAPE00136,46.422817,11.682556,473
SHAPE00136,46.421967,11.682461,474
SHAPE00136,46.421524,11.68229,475
SHAPE00136,46.421425,11.682233,476
SHAPE00136,46.421425,11.682233,477
SHAPE00136,46.421352,11.68219,478
SHAPE00136,46.421043,11.681965,479
SHAPE00136,46.420925,11.681874,480
SHAPE00136,46.420856,11.681817,481
SHAPE00136,46.42062,11.681593,482
SHAPE00136,46.420544,11.68153,483
SHAPE00136,46.42051,11.681502,484
SHAPE00136,46.420147,11.681188,485
SHAPE00136,46.420055,11.681107,486
SHAPE00136,46.419895,11.680996,487
SHAPE00136,46.419662,11.68082,488
SHAPE00136,46.419296,11.680655,489
SHAPE00136,46.41932,11.680629,490
SHAPE00136,46.419334,11.680593,491
SHAPE00136,46.419342,11.680551,492
SHAPE00136,46.419342,11.680507,493
SHAPE00136,46.41933,11.680467,494
SHAPE00136,46.41931,11.680433,495
SHAPE00136,46.419285,11.680409,496
SHAPE00136,46.41926,11.680398,497
SHAPE00136,46.41877,11.678856,498
SHAPE00136,46.418495,11.677821,499
SHAPE00136,46.418354,11.677316,500
SHAPE00136,46.41833,11.67723,501
SHAPE00136,46.41831,11.677136,502
SHAPE00136,46.41829,11.677059,503
SHAPE00136,46.41827,11.676979,504
SHAPE00136,46.418262,11.676952,505
SHAPE00136,46.418262,11.676952,506
SHAPE00136,46.418167,11.676605,507
SHAPE00136,46.418194,11.676561,508
SHAPE00136,46.418697,11.675764,509
SHAPE00136,46.41874,11.67565,510
SHAPE00136,46.418797,11.675306,511
SHAPE00136,46.41881,11.675036,512
SHAPE00136,46.418816,11.674991,513
SHAPE00136,46.418865,11.675022,514
SHAPE00136,46.41917,11.675179,515
SHAPE00136,46.41942,11.67531,516
SHAPE00136,46.419605,11.675411,517
SHAPE00136,46.420174,11.675702,518
SHAPE00136,46.42021,11.675722,519
SHAPE00136,46.420616,11.675945,520
SHAPE00136,46.420876,11.676088,521
SHAPE00136,46.42107,11.6762,522
SHAPE00136,46.421326,11.676286,523
SHAPE00136,46.42133,11.676359,524
SHAPE00136,46.421333,11.676431,525
SHAPE00136,46.421333,11.676431,526
SHAPE00136,46.42133,11.676359,527
SHAPE00136,46.421326,11.676286,528
SHAPE00136,46.421402,11.676304,529
SHAPE00136,46.421444,11.676313,530
SHAPE00136,46.421562,11.676341,531
SHAPE00136,46.42176,11.676387,532
SHAPE00136,46.421833,11.676406,533
SHAPE00136,46.421844,11.676409,534
SHAPE00136,46.421894,11.67643,535
SHAPE00136,46.42198,11.67649,536
SHAPE00136,46.42203,11.676556,537
SHAPE00136,46.422066,11.676641,538
SHAPE00136,46.422146,11.676793,539
SHAPE00136,46.422256,11.676957,540
SHAPE00136,46.42252,11.677176,541
SHAPE00136,46.422695,11.677335,542
SHAPE00136,46.422764,11.677394,543
SHAPE00136,46.422794,11.677419,544
SHAPE00136,46.422882,11.677474,545
SHAPE00136,46.423122,11.677611,546
SHAPE00136,46.42339,11.677725,547
SHAPE00136,46.423923,11.677871,548
SHAPE00136,46.423992,11.677889,549
SHAPE00136,46.424225,11.678009,550
SHAPE00136,46.424313,11.678121,551
SHAPE00136,46.42435,11.67825,552
SHAPE00136,46.424355,11.678418,553
SHAPE00136,46.42432,11.678569,554
SHAPE00136,46.42426,11.678693,555
SHAPE00136,46.42387,11.67925,556
SHAPE00136,46.423645,11.679581,557
SHAPE00136,46.42341,11.679868,558
SHAPE00136,46.42322,11.680041,559
SHAPE00136,46.42322,11.680041,560
SHAPE00136,46.423122,11.680135,561
SHAPE00136,46.42287,11.680375,562
SHAPE00136,46.422745,11.68049,563
SHAPE00136,46.422695,11.680532,564
SHAPE00136,46.42241,11.680798,565
SHAPE00136,46.42233,11.680872,566
SHAPE00136,46.42231,11.68089,567
SHAPE00136,46.421936,11.681242,568
SHAPE00136,46.42177,11.681401,569
SHAPE00136,46.421665,11.681464,570
SHAPE00136,46.421505,11.681479,571
SHAPE00136,46.42133,11.681505,572
SHAPE00136,46.420822,11.681479,573
SHAPE00136,46.42075,11.681502,574
SHAPE00136,46.420696,11.681543,575
SHAPE00136,46.42066,11.681573,576
SHAPE00136,46.42062,11.681593,577
SHAPE00136,46.420544,11.68153,578
SHAPE00136,46.42051,11.681502,579
SHAPE00136,46.420147,11.681188,580
SHAPE00136,46.420055,11.681107,581
SHAPE00136,46.419895,11.680996,582
SHAPE00136,46.419662,11.68082,583
SHAPE00136,46.419296,11.680655,584
SHAPE00136,46.41932,11.680629,585
SHAPE00136,46.419334,11.680593,586
SHAPE00136,46.419342,11.680551,587
SHAPE00136,46.419342,11.680507,588
SHAPE00136,46.41933,11.680467,589
SHAPE00136,46.41931,11.680433,590
SHAPE00136,46.419285,11.680409,591
SHAPE00136,46.41926,11.680398,592
SHAPE00136,46.419228,11.680401,593
SHAPE00136,46.419197,11.680418,594
SHAPE00136,46.419174,11.680447,595
SHAPE00136,46.41916,11.680486,596
SHAPE00136,46.41915,11.68053,597
SHAPE00136,46.419155,11.680573,598
SHAPE00136,46.41917,11.680614,599
SHAPE00136,46.41903,11.680559,600
SHAPE00136,46.417305,11.680014,601
SHAPE00136,46.41554,11.679207,602
SHAPE00136,46.41518,11.679012,603
SHAPE00136,46.415047,11.678905,604
SHAPE00136,46.414955,11.678731,605
SHAPE00136,46.4148,11.678415,606
SHAPE00136,46.41472,11.678329,607
SHAPE00136,46.4146,11.678254,608
SHAPE00136,46.414387,11.678172,609
SHAPE00136,46.410778,11.677038,610
SHAPE00136,46.410397,11.676918,611
SHAPE00136,46.40979,11.676728,612
SHAPE00136,46.40938,11.676599,613
SHAPE00136,46.409027,11.676574,614
SHAPE00136,46.408688,11.67661,615
SHAPE00136,46.40797,11.676778,616
SHAPE00136,46.407654,11.676816,617
SHAPE00136,46.407486,11.676757,618
SHAPE00136,46.407402,11.676713,619
SHAPE00136,46.407284,11.676654,620
SHAPE00136,46.407192,11.676635,621
SHAPE00136,46.40709,11.676614,622
SHAPE00136,46.406654,11.676581,623
SHAPE00136,46.406494,11.676551,624
SHAPE00136,46.40638,11.676475,625
SHAPE00136,46.405872,11.676017,626
SHAPE00136,46.40569,11.67591,627
SHAPE00136,46.40554,11.675875,628
SHAPE00136,46.404625,11.675716,629
SHAPE00136,46.40446,11.675621,630
SHAPE00136,46.404095,11.675295,631
SHAPE00136,46.403347,11.674062,632
SHAPE00136,46.40331,11.673958,633
SHAPE00136,46.403053,11.673537,634
SHAPE00136,46.4029,11.673247,635
SHAPE00136,46.402832,11.673093,636
SHAPE00136,46.402813,11.67302,637
SHAPE00136,46.402767,11.672947,638
SHAPE00136,46.40269,11.672908,639
SHAPE00136,46.402634,11.672819,640
SHAPE00136,46.40251,11.672684,641
SHAPE00136,46.402267,11.672395,642
SHAPE00136,46.40217,11.672268,643
SHAPE00136,46.402077,11.672165,644
SHAPE00136,46.402008,11.67212,645
SHAPE00136,46.40188,11.671961,646
SHAPE00136,46.401714,11.671773,647
SHAPE00136,46.401417,11.67145,648
SHAPE00136,46.40074,11.670738,649
SHAPE00136,46.400658,11.67065,650
SHAPE00136,46.400032,11.669991,651
SHAPE00136,46.399696,11.669635,652
SHAPE00136,46.399597,11.66953,653
SHAPE00136,46.399498,11.669423,654
SHAPE00136,46.39941,11.669336,655
SHAPE00136,46.399338,11.669274,656
SHAPE00136,46.39925,11.669207,657
SHAPE00136,46.399166,11.669158,658
SHAPE00136,46.399055,11.66911,659
SHAPE00136,46.39893,11.669074,660
SHAPE00136,46.39886,11.669064,661
SHAPE00136,46.398796,11.669056,662
SHAPE00136,46.398666,11.669049,663
SHAPE00136,46.398567,11.66905,664
SHAPE00136,46.398357,11.669044,665
SHAPE00136,46.398106,11.669043,666
SHAPE00136,46.397934,11.669044,667
SHAPE00136,46.39785,11.669052,668
SHAPE00136,46.397778,11.669071,669
SHAPE00136,46.397697,11.669095,670
SHAPE00136,46.397614,11.66913,671
SHAPE00136,46.39755,11.669167,672
SHAPE00136,46.397488,11.669196,673
SHAPE00136,46.397408,11.669238,674
SHAPE00136,46.397385,11.66925,675
SHAPE00136,46.397358,11.669265,676
SHAPE00136,46.397346,11.669271,677
SHAPE00136,46.39732,11.669287,678
SHAPE00136,46.39724,11.669324,679
SHAPE00136,46.397186,11.669346,680
SHAPE00136,46.39715,11.669362,681
SHAPE00136,46.39707,11.669396,682
SHAPE00136,46.397022,11.669422,683
SHAPE00136,46.39698,11.669432,684
SHAPE00136,46.39688,11.669441,685
SHAPE00136,46.396797,11.669438,686
SHAPE00136,46.396763,11.669435,687
SHAPE00136,46.396763,11.669435,688
SHAPE00136,46.396725,11.669431,689
SHAPE00136,46.396675,11.669417,690
SHAPE00136,46.396637,11.669399,691
SHAPE00136,46.39655,11.66935,692
SHAPE00136,46.396503,11.669321,693
SHAPE00136,46.396458,11.669287,694
SHAPE00136,46.396366,11.66921,695
SHAPE00136,46.396294,11.669134,696
SHAPE00136,46.39623,11.669058,697
SHAPE00136,46.39615,11.668947,698
SHAPE00136,46.396072,11.66885,699
SHAPE00136,46.39607,11.668841,700
SHAPE00136,46.39605,11.668818,701
SHAPE00136,46.396038,11.668802,702
SHAPE00136,46.395924,11.668642,703
SHAPE00136,46.39583,11.668455,704
SHAPE00136,46.39579,11.668279,705
SHAPE00136,46.395767,11.668154,706
SHAPE00136,46.395744,11.668056,707
SHAPE00136,46.39572,11.667974,708
SHAPE00136,46.39569,11.667898,709
SHAPE00136,46.395683,11.66788,710
SHAPE00136,46.395676,11.667866,711
SHAPE00136,46.395657,11.667822,712
SHAPE00136,46.39564,11.667792,713
SHAPE00136,46.395622,11.667759,714
SHAPE00136,46.39559,11.667708,715
SHAPE00136,46.395508,11.667594,716
SHAPE00136,46.39546,11.667539,717
SHAPE00136,46.395397,11.667486,718
SHAPE00136,46.3953,11.667409,719
SHAPE00136,46.39523,11.667352,720
SHAPE00136,46.395042,11.667202,721
SHAPE00136,46.394936,11.667114,722
SHAPE00136,46.39491,11.667092,723
SHAPE00136,46.39489,11.667076,724
SHAPE00136,46.394867,11.66706,725
SHAPE00136,46.39478,11.66699,726
SHAPE00136,46.394768,11.66698,727
SHAPE00136,46.39424,11.666546,728
SHAPE00136,46.394127,11.666463,729
SHAPE00136,46.39409,11.666433,730
SHAPE00136,46.394005,11.666384,731
SHAPE00136,46.393925,11.666342,732
SHAPE00136,46.393776,11.666313,733
SHAPE00136,46.393684,11.666319,734
SHAPE00136,46.393646,11.666327,735
SHAPE00136,46.393578,11.666345,736
SHAPE00136,46.393497,11.666379,737
SHAPE00136,46.393448,11.66641,738
SHAPE00136,46.393177,11.666601,739
SHAPE00136,46.393116,11.666636,740
SHAPE00136,46.39304,11.666676,741
SHAPE00136,46.392982,11.666694,742
SHAPE00136,46.392933,11.666705,743
SHAPE00136,46.39288,11.666712,744
SHAPE00136,46.392803,11.666718,745
SHAPE00136,46.392746,11.666721,746
SHAPE00136,46.392696,11.666722,747
SHAPE00136,46.392647,11.666723,748
SHAPE00136,46.392548,11.666723,749
SHAPE00136,46.39245,11.666726,750
SHAPE00136,46.392406,11.666727,751
SHAPE00136,46.392387,11.666727,752
SHAPE00136,46.392387,11.666727,753
SHAPE00136,46.39236,11.666728,754
SHAPE00136,46.392284,11.666728,755
SHAPE00136,46.39223,11.666731,756
SHAPE00136,46.392143,11.666733,757
SHAPE00136,46.391853,11.666739,758
SHAPE00136,46.391563,11.666748,759
SHAPE00136,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE00136,46.39126,11.666779,761
SHAPE00136,46.391136,11.666804,762
SHAPE00136,46.39102,11.66684,763
SHAPE00136,46.390892,11.666883,764
SHAPE00136,46.39078,11.666927,765
SHAPE00136,46.390644,11.666993,766
SHAPE00136,46.39051,11.667076,767
SHAPE00136,46.390247,11.66725,768
SHAPE00136,46.389946,11.667459,769
SHAPE00136,46.38964,11.667659,770
SHAPE00136,46.389572,11.667683,771
SHAPE00136,46.38947,11.6677,772
SHAPE00136,46.389393,11.6677,773
SHAPE00136,46.389313,11.667686,774
SHAPE00136,46.389107,11.667631,775
SHAPE00136,46.38874,11.667539,776
SHAPE00136,46.388435,11.667442,777
SHAPE00136,46.388218,11.667368,778
SHAPE00136,46.388035,11.667241,779
SHAPE00136,46.38796,11.667188,780
SHAPE00136,46.38789,11.667136,781
SHAPE00136,46.387756,11.667078,782
SHAPE00136,46.387703,11.667062,783
SHAPE00136,46.38765,11.667053,784
SHAPE00136,46.387516,11.667059,785
SHAPE00136,46.387383,11.667082,786
SHAPE00136,46.38723,11.667155,787
SHAPE00136,46.38705,11.667329,788
SHAPE00136,46.386612,11.667812,789
SHAPE00136,46.38639,11.668056,790
SHAPE00136,46.38616,11.668277,791
SHAPE00136,46.386063,11.668344,792
SHAPE00136,46.38596,11.668399,793
SHAPE00136,46.38591,11.668421,794
SHAPE00136,46.385868,11.668436,795
SHAPE00136,46.38583,11.668427,796
SHAPE00136,46.38574,11.668458,797
SHAPE00136,46.385723,11.668462,798
SHAPE00136,46.385685,11.668468,799
SHAPE00136,46.38562,11.668465,800
SHAPE00136,46.38555,11.668449,801
SHAPE00136,46.385498,11.668438,802
SHAPE00136,46.385376,11.668343,803
SHAPE00136,46.385323,11.668326,804
SHAPE00136,46.385128,11.668167,805
SHAPE00136,46.384712,11.667833,806
SHAPE00136,46.384346,11.667418,807
SHAPE00136,46.384182,11.667234,808
SHAPE00136,46.384026,11.667114,809
SHAPE00136,46.383854,11.667003,810
SHAPE00136,46.383694,11.666947,811
SHAPE00136,46.383404,11.666829,812
SHAPE00136,46.383335,11.666802,813
SHAPE00136,46.38291,11.666642,814
SHAPE00136,46.382587,11.666518,815
SHAPE00136,46.3824,11.666449,816
SHAPE00136,46.382362,11.666429,817
SHAPE00136,46.382,11.666224,818
SHAPE00136,46.38197,11.666208,819
SHAPE00136,46.38142,11.66588,820
SHAPE00136,46.381363,11.665845,821
SHAPE00136,46.381363,11.665845,822
SHAPE00136,46.38103,11.665648,823
SHAPE00136,46.380974,11.665619,824
SHAPE00136,46.380894,11.665569,825
SHAPE00136,46.380806,11.665519,826
SHAPE00136,46.38061,11.665369,827
SHAPE00136,46.380474,11.665253,828
SHAPE00136,46.380436,11.665209,829
SHAPE00136,46.379986,11.66469,830
SHAPE00136,46.37992,11.664629,831
SHAPE00136,46.379925,11.664607,832
SHAPE00136,46.37992,11.664585,833
SHAPE00136,46.379917,11.664564,834
SHAPE00136,46.379906,11.664548,835
SHAPE00136,46.379894,11.664536,836
SHAPE00136,46.37988,11.664532,837
SHAPE00136,46.379864,11.664535,838
SHAPE00136,46.37985,11.664543,839
SHAPE00136,46.379833,11.6645,840
SHAPE00136,46.379704,11.664335,841
SHAPE00136,46.37957,11.664169,842
SHAPE00136,46.379047,11.663656,843
SHAPE00136,46.378975,11.66363,844
SHAPE00136,46.378918,11.663624,845
SHAPE00136,46.378838,11.66363,846
SHAPE00136,46.37876,11.663647,847
SHAPE00136,46.378613,11.66362,848
SHAPE00136,46.37845,11.663545,849
SHAPE00136,46.378292,11.66343,850
SHAPE00136,46.37823,11.663364,851
SHAPE00136,46.378212,11.663338,852
SHAPE00136,46.378155,11.663249,853
SHAPE00136,46.37805,11.662931,854
SHAPE00136,46.377968,11.66279,855
SHAPE00136,46.37786,11.662654,856
SHAPE00136,46.37768,11.662536,857
SHAPE00136,46.377365,11.662376,858
SHAPE00136,46.377193,11.662285,859
SHAPE00136,46.376827,11.662092,860
SHAPE00136,46.376785,11.662073,861
SHAPE00136,46.376625,11.661982,862
SHAPE00136,46.37644,11.661834,863
SHAPE00136,46.376358,11.661622,864
SHAPE00136,46.37633,11.661495,865
SHAPE00136,46.376297,11.661135,866
SHAPE00136,46.3763,11.660942,867
SHAPE00136,46.37631,11.660838,868
SHAPE00136,46.376335,11.660712,869
SHAPE00136,46.376427,11.660494,870
SHAPE00136,46.376442,11.66047,871
SHAPE00136,46.376614,11.660214,872
SHAPE00136,46.376663,11.660131,873
SHAPE00136,46.376682,11.660055,874
SHAPE00136,46.376682,11.659703,875
SHAPE00136,46.376675,11.659532,876
SHAPE00136,46.37665,11.659348,877
SHAPE00136,46.37662,11.659218,878
SHAPE00136,46.376286,11.658786,879
SHAPE00136,46.376213,11.658695,880
SHAPE00136,46.376133,11.658607,881
SHAPE00136,46.37593,11.658387,882
SHAPE00136,46.375458,11.657864,883
SHAPE00136,46.375435,11.657837,884
SHAPE00136,46.37538,11.657781,885
SHAPE00136,46.375298,11.657687,886
SHAPE00136,46.375126,11.657505,887
SHAPE00136,46.37457,11.656872,888
SHAPE00136,46.37392,11.65616,889
SHAPE00136,46.373184,11.655339,890
SHAPE00136,46.373135,11.655287,891
SHAPE00136,46.37295,11.65509,892
SHAPE00136,46.372913,11.655047,893
SHAPE00136,46.3729,11.655033,894
SHAPE00136,46.3729,11.655033,895
SHAPE00136,46.372833,11.654962,896
SHAPE00136,46.37269,11.654807,897
SHAPE00136,46.372387,11.654478,898
SHAPE00136,46.372177,11.654333,899
SHAPE00136,46.37206,11.654274,900
SHAPE00136,46.370964,11.653667,901
SHAPE00136,46.37063,11.653412,902
SHAPE00136,46.369823,11.65268,903
SHAPE00136,46.369503,11.652387,904
SHAPE00136,46.369503,11.652387,905
SHAPE00136,46.36924,11.652147,906
SHAPE00136,46.36894,11.651878,907
SHAPE00136,46.366096,11.649293,908
SHAPE00136,46.365536,11.648784,909
SHAPE00136,46.36502,11.648327,910
SHAPE00136,46.36436,11.64772,911
SHAPE00136,46.3642,11.647489,912
SHAPE00136,46.36396,11.646932,913
SHAPE00136,46.363873,11.646788,914
SHAPE00136,46.363785,11.646717,915
SHAPE00136,46.363632,11.646669,916
SHAPE00136,46.363564,11.646623,917
SHAPE00136,46.36352,11.646563,918
SHAPE00136,46.363476,11.646518,919
SHAPE00136,46.363403,11.646485,920
SHAPE00136,46.363327,11.646487,921
SHAPE00136,46.363274,11.646508,922
SHAPE00136,46.363228,11.646546,923
SHAPE00136,46.36313,11.646535,924
SHAPE00136,46.363045,11.646501,925
SHAPE00136,46.36204,11.645607,926
SHAPE00136,46.362003,11.645578,927
SHAPE00136,46.361794,11.645416,928
SHAPE00136,46.360332,11.644089,929
SHAPE00136,46.360332,11.644089,930
SHAPE00136,46.359478,11.643314,931
SHAPE00136,46.359123,11.642945,932
SHAPE00136,46.358913,11.642655,933
SHAPE00136,46.35742,11.640643,934
SHAPE00136,46.35728,11.640376,935
SHAPE00136,46.35717,11.640077,936
SHAPE00136,46.35599,11.635786,937
SHAPE00136,46.355812,11.635379,938
SHAPE00136,46.3556,11.635052,939
SHAPE00136,46.355293,11.634691,940
SHAPE00136,46.354275,11.633505,941
SHAPE00136,46.35424,11.633465,942
SHAPE00136,46.35424,11.633465,943
SHAPE00136,46.352333,11.631233,944
SHAPE00136,46.351974,11.630815,945
SHAPE00136,46.351288,11.630015,946
SHAPE00136,46.351063,11.629801,947
SHAPE00136,46.350792,11.629642,948
SHAPE00136,46.350452,11.629543,949
SHAPE00136,46.34977,11.629379,950
SHAPE00136,46.34952,11.629254,951
SHAPE00136,46.34933,11.62911,952
SHAPE00136,46.349205,11.628992,953
SHAPE00136,46.349056,11.628839,954
SHAPE00136,46.348083,11.627791,955
SHAPE00136,46.34784,11.627451,956
SHAPE00136,46.347736,11.627248,957
SHAPE00136,46.347652,11.627023,958
SHAPE00136,46.347584,11.626823,959
SHAPE00136,46.347507,11.626449,960
SHAPE00136,46.347363,11.625572,961
SHAPE00136,46.347298,11.625074,962
SHAPE00136,46.347282,11.62484,963
SHAPE00136,46.347275,11.624701,964
SHAPE00136,46.347275,11.624661,965
SHAPE00136,46.347275,11.624661,966
SHAPE00136,46.34727,11.624267,967
SHAPE00136,46.34727,11.623789,968
SHAPE00136,46.34725,11.623302,969
SHAPE00136,46.347137,11.622822,970
SHAPE00136,46.346916,11.62234,971
SHAPE00136,46.346134,11.620763,972
SHAPE00136,46.34589,11.620407,973
SHAPE00136,46.345623,11.620122,974
SHAPE00136,46.34392,11.618811,975
SHAPE00136,46.343708,11.618547,976
SHAPE00136,46.343536,11.618259,977
SHAPE00136,46.34342,11.61797,978
SHAPE00136,46.34325,11.616798,979
SHAPE00136,46.343178,11.616381,980
SHAPE00136,46.34304,11.616009,981
SHAPE00136,46.342804,11.615782,982
SHAPE00136,46.342533,11.615615,983
SHAPE00136,46.34226,11.615403,984
SHAPE00136,46.342133,11.61522,985
SHAPE00136,46.341938,11.614725,986
SHAPE00136,46.341805,11.614145,987
SHAPE00136,46.341633,11.613642,988
SHAPE00136,46.34146,11.613394,989
SHAPE00136,46.341335,11.613248,990
SHAPE00136,46.341198,11.613128,991
SHAPE00136,46.341057,11.613003,992
SHAPE00136,46.339317,11.61137,993
SHAPE00136,46.337868,11.610241,994
SHAPE00136,46.337765,11.610111,995
SHAPE00136,46.33768,11.610004,996
SHAPE00136,46.33768,11.610004,997
SHAPE00136,46.33763,11.609939,998
SHAPE00136,46.337475,11.609723,999
SHAPE00136,46.337357,11.609546,1000
SHAPE00136,46.33724,11.609337,1001
SHAPE00136,46.33687,11.608606,1002
SHAPE00136,46.336246,11.606914,1003
SHAPE00136,46.336105,11.606657,1004
SHAPE00136,46.336006,11.606478,1005
SHAPE00136,46.33479,11.605291,1006
SHAPE00136,46.334435,11.604957,1007
SHAPE00136,46.333744,11.604666,1008
SHAPE00136,46.33324,11.604458,1009
SHAPE00136,46.33277,11.604363,1010
SHAPE00136,46.332523,11.604239,1011
SHAPE00136,46.33224,11.604007,1012
SHAPE00136,46.331776,11.603497,1013
SHAPE00136,46.33123,11.602769,1014
SHAPE00136,46.33083,11.60223,1015
SHAPE00136,46.32998,11.601171,1016
SHAPE00136,46.329712,11.600871,1017
SHAPE00136,46.32945,11.600635,1018
SHAPE00136,46.3294,11.600607,1019
SHAPE00136,46.3294,11.600607,1020
SHAPE00136,46.329178,11.60048,1021
SHAPE00136,46.328655,11.600265,1022
SHAPE00136,46.328556,11.600223,1023
SHAPE00136,46.326958,11.599588,1024
SHAPE00136,46.325485,11.599002,1025
SHAPE00136,46.325302,11.598945,1026
SHAPE00136,46.324013,11.598728,1027
SHAPE00136,46.32385,11.598678,1028
SHAPE00136,46.322323,11.59799,1029
SHAPE00136,46.322155,11.597913,1030
SHAPE00136,46.322063,11.597873,1031
SHAPE00136,46.322063,11.597873,1032
SHAPE00136,46.32199,11.59784,1033
SHAPE00136,46.321636,11.597679,1034
SHAPE00136,46.321392,11.597555,1035
SHAPE00136,46.321213,11.597404,1036
SHAPE00136,46.321087,11.597281,1037
SHAPE00136,46.32095,11.597086,1038
SHAPE00136,46.32084,11.596876,1039
SHAPE00136,46.320736,11.596701,1040
SHAPE00136,46.3204,11.596155,1041
SHAPE00136,46.320274,11.595984,1042
SHAPE00136,46.319893,11.595516,1043
SHAPE00136,46.319786,11.595369,1044
SHAPE00136,46.319744,11.5953,1045
SHAPE00136,46.319717,11.595221,1046
SHAPE00136,46.31967,11.595166,1047
SHAPE00136,46.319622,11.595148,1048
SHAPE00136,46.319572,11.59516,1049
SHAPE00136,46.31953,11.595199,1050
SHAPE00136,46.319504,11.595244,1051
SHAPE00136,46.319492,11.595286,1052
SHAPE00136,46.319492,11.595361,1053
SHAPE00136,46.319508,11.595429,1054
SHAPE00136,46.319542,11.595483,1055
SHAPE00136,46.31946,11.595589,1056
SHAPE00136,46.319386,11.595666,1057
SHAPE00136,46.319324,11.595713,1058
SHAPE00136,46.318974,11.595976,1059
SHAPE00136,46.31892,11.596015,1060
SHAPE00136,46.31803,11.596686,1061
SHAPE00136,46.317616,11.596882,1062
SHAPE00136,46.31736,11.596956,1063
SHAPE00136,46.31727,11.59698,1064
SHAPE00136,46.31727,11.59698,1065
SHAPE00136,46.31658,11.597155,1066
SHAPE00136,46.316265,11.597238,1067
SHAPE00136,46.31595,11.597363,1068
SHAPE00136,46.315697,11.597492,1069
SHAPE00136,46.31546,11.597661,1070
SHAPE00136,46.315216,11.597867,1071
SHAPE00136,46.315002,11.59807,1072
SHAPE00136,46.3148,11.598305,1073
SHAPE00136,46.31461,11.598562,1074
SHAPE00136,46.314556,11.59863,1075
SHAPE00136,46.314476,11.598773,1076
SHAPE00136,46.314,11.599547,1077
SHAPE00136,46.313545,11.600304,1078
SHAPE00136,46.313488,11.600395,1079
SHAPE00136,46.31334,11.600301,1080
SHAPE00136,46.312984,11.600124,1081
SHAPE00136,46.312634,11.599913,1082
SHAPE00136,46.31206,11.599565,1083
SHAPE00136,46.31198,11.599519,1084
SHAPE00136,46.311787,11.599413,1085
SHAPE00136,46.311417,11.599176,1086
SHAPE00136,46.311176,11.599102,1087
SHAPE00136,46.311108,11.59908,1088
SHAPE00136,46.31091,11.599027,1089
SHAPE00136,46.31091,11.599027,1090
SHAPE00136,46.311108,11.59908,1091
SHAPE00136,46.311104,11.599122,1092
SHAPE00136,46.31106,11.599426,1093
SHAPE00136,46.311035,11.599635,1094
SHAPE00136,46.311043,11.599766,1095
SHAPE00136,46.311058,11.599886,1096
SHAPE00136,46.3111,11.600198,1097
SHAPE00136,46.311172,11.600546,1098
SHAPE00136,46.31093,11.600919,1099
SHAPE00136,46.31085,11.601036,1100
SHAPE00136,46.310825,11.601159,1101
SHAPE00136,46.310787,11.601295,1102
SHAPE00136,46.310684,11.601369,1103
SHAPE00136,46.31065,11.601397,1104
SHAPE00136,46.310623,11.60142,1105
SHAPE00136,46.310394,11.601585,1106
SHAPE00136,46.31029,11.601624,1107
SHAPE00136,46.31017,11.601702,1108
SHAPE00136,46.31004,11.601792,1109
SHAPE00136,46.309826,11.601922,1110
SHAPE00136,46.309795,11.601958,1111
SHAPE00136,46.309532,11.601861,1112
SHAPE00136,46.30937,11.601794,1113
SHAPE00136,46.309376,11.601765,1114
SHAPE00136,46.309376,11.601735,1115
SHAPE00136,46.30937,11.601707,1116
SHAPE00136,46.309357,11.601683,1117
SHAPE00136,46.30934,11.601665,1118
SHAPE00136,46.30932,11.601653,1119
SHAPE00136,46.309296,11.601653,1120
SHAPE00136,46.309273,11.601664,1121
SHAPE00136,46.309254,11.601684,1122
SHAPE00136,46.309242,11.601711,1123
SHAPE00136,46.309235,11.601743,1124
SHAPE00136,46.30924,11.601775,1125
SHAPE00136,46.309246,11.601806,1126
SHAPE00136,46.30926,11.60183,1127
SHAPE00136,46.30928,11.601847,1128
SHAPE00136,46.309265,11.602025,1129
SHAPE00136,46.30926,11.602136,1130
SHAPE00136,46.309242,11.602644,1131
SHAPE00136,46.30925,11.603188,1132
SHAPE00136,46.30936,11.603775,1133
SHAPE00136,46.309372,11.603828,1134
SHAPE00136,46.309418,11.604121,1135
SHAPE00136,46.309544,11.604918,1136
SHAPE00136,46.309544,11.604918,1137
SHAPE00136,46.309418,11.604121,1138
SHAPE00136,46.309372,11.603828,1139
SHAPE00136,46.30936,11.603775,1140
SHAPE00136,46.30925,11.603188,1141
SHAPE00136,46.309242,11.602644,1142
SHAPE00136,46.30926,11.602136,1143
SHAPE00136,46.309265,11.602025,1144
SHAPE00136,46.30928,11.601847,1145
SHAPE00136,46.309303,11.601853,1146
SHAPE00136,46.309322,11.601851,1147
SHAPE00136,46.30934,11.601839,1148
SHAPE00136,46.309357,11.601819,1149
SHAPE00136,46.30937,11.601794,1150
SHAPE00136,46.309376,11.601765,1151
SHAPE00136,46.309376,11.601735,1152
SHAPE00136,46.30937,11.601707,1153
SHAPE00136,46.309357,11.601683,1154
SHAPE00136,46.30934,11.601665,1155
SHAPE00136,46.30932,11.601653,1156
SHAPE00136,46.309296,11.601653,1157
SHAPE00136,46.309273,11.601664,1158
SHAPE00136,46.309254,11.601684,1159
SHAPE00136,46.309242,11.601711,1160
SHAPE00136,46.3087,11.601476,1161
SHAPE00136,46.308575,11.601416,1162
SHAPE00136,46.308533,11.601396,1163
SHAPE00136,46.30852,11.601388,1164
SHAPE00136,46.308285,11.601267,1165
SHAPE00136,46.308228,11.601243,1166
SHAPE00136,46.308033,11.601147,1167
SHAPE00136,46.307888,11.601056,1168
SHAPE00136,46.307823,11.600997,1169
SHAPE00136,46.30779,11.600962,1170
SHAPE00136,46.3077,11.600843,1171
SHAPE00136,46.30744,11.600389,1172
SHAPE00136,46.306828,11.599296,1173
SHAPE00136,46.30678,11.599227,1174
SHAPE00136,46.306744,11.599155,1175
SHAPE00136,46.30672,11.599183,1176
SHAPE00136,46.30672,11.599183,1177
SHAPE00136,46.306744,11.599155,1178
SHAPE00136,46.306705,11.599083,1179
SHAPE00136,46.30594,11.597712,1180
SHAPE00136,46.305447,11.596866,1181
SHAPE00136,46.30485,11.595813,1182
SHAPE00136,46.30483,11.595773,1183
SHAPE00136,46.30485,11.595743,1184
SHAPE00136,46.304867,11.59569,1185
SHAPE00136,46.304867,11.595631,1186
SHAPE00136,46.304848,11.595578,1187
SHAPE00136,46.304825,11.595554,1188
SHAPE00136,46.304813,11.595544,1189
SHAPE00136,46.304775,11.595533,1190
SHAPE00136,46.304733,11.595549,1191
SHAPE00136,46.30472,11.595565,1192
SHAPE00136,46.30469,11.595509,1193
SHAPE00136,46.30364,11.593678,1194
SHAPE00136,46.30312,11.592762,1195
SHAPE00136,46.302784,11.592177,1196
SHAPE00136,46.30274,11.592099,1197
SHAPE00136,46.302708,11.592055,1198
SHAPE00136,46.302708,11.592055,1199
SHAPE00136,46.302494,11.591723,1200
SHAPE00136,46.302246,11.591353,1201
SHAPE00136,46.302074,11.591139,1202
SHAPE00136,46.301537,11.590432,1203
SHAPE00136,46.301495,11.590322,1204
SHAPE00136,46.30148,11.590256,1205
SHAPE00136,46.301483,11.590143,1206
SHAPE00136,46.301502,11.59008,1207
SHAPE00136,46.30151,11.589986,1208
SHAPE00136,46.301495,11.589887,1209
SHAPE00136,46.30145,11.589829,1210
SHAPE00136,46.3014,11.589797,1211
SHAPE00136,46.301342,11.589787,1212
SHAPE00136,46.3013,11.589786,1213
SHAPE00136,46.30125,11.589785,1214
SHAPE00136,46.30116,11.589787,1215
SHAPE00136,46.300995,11.589721,1216
SHAPE00136,46.300755,11.589408,1217
SHAPE00136,46.300358,11.588882,1218
SHAPE00136,46.300163,11.588627,1219
SHAPE00136,46.300106,11.588551,1220
SHAPE00136,46.29965,11.587948,1221
SHAPE00136,46.299126,11.587228,1222
SHAPE00136,46.298607,11.586549,1223
SHAPE00136,46.29832,11.586245,1224
SHAPE00136,46.29774,11.5857,1225
SHAPE00136,46.29734,11.585299,1226
SHAPE00136,46.297115,11.585007,1227
SHAPE00136,46.296917,11.584714,1228
SHAPE00136,46.296673,11.584288,1229
SHAPE00136,46.296566,11.584053,1230
SHAPE00136,46.296482,11.583811,1231
SHAPE00136,46.296318,11.58325,1232
SHAPE00136,46.296173,11.582764,1233
SHAPE00136,46.29614,11.582666,1234
SHAPE00136,46.296078,11.58259,1235
SHAPE00136,46.296036,11.582561,1236
SHAPE00136,46.295956,11.582541,1237
SHAPE00136,46.2959,11.582553,1238
SHAPE00136,46.295837,11.582589,1239
SHAPE00136,46.295795,11.58264,1240
SHAPE00136,46.295704,11.582691,1241
SHAPE00136,46.295612,11.582686,1242
SHAPE00136,46.29548,11.582585,1243
SHAPE00136,46.293316,11.578878,1244
SHAPE00136,46.292774,11.578128,1245
SHAPE00136,46.291924,11.577225,1246
SHAPE00136,46.291557,11.576864,1247
SHAPE00136,46.29071,11.576205,1248
SHAPE00136,46.290543,11.575933,1249
SHAPE00136,46.290287,11.575276,1250
SHAPE00136,46.289963,11.574328,1251
SHAPE00136,46.289883,11.574095,1252
SHAPE00136,46.289654,11.573416,1253
SHAPE00136,46.28918,11.571795,1254
SHAPE00136,46.28868,11.570164,1255
SHAPE00136,46.28866,11.570095,1256
SHAPE00136,46.28861,11.569938,1257
SHAPE00136,46.28861,11.569938,1258
SHAPE00136,46.288536,11.569693,1259
SHAPE00136,46.28815,11.568406,1260
SHAPE00136,46.28813,11.568351,1261
SHAPE00136,46.287533,11.566334,1262
SHAPE00136,46.2875,11.566161,1263
SHAPE00136,46.287476,11.566037,1264
SHAPE00136,46.287434,11.56578,1265
SHAPE00136,46.287415,11.565613,1266
SHAPE00136,46.287373,11.565181,1267
SHAPE00136,46.28731,11.564518,1268
SHAPE00136,46.287308,11.564473,1269
SHAPE00136,46.287273,11.564101,1270
SHAPE00136,46.287193,11.563283,1271
SHAPE00136,46.287178,11.563138,1272
SHAPE00136,46.28717,11.563064,1273
SHAPE00136,46.287052,11.561823,1274
SHAPE00136,46.28705,11.561744,1275
SHAPE00136,46.287018,11.561425,1276
SHAPE00136,46.287,11.5612,1277
SHAPE00136,46.286983,11.561041,1278
SHAPE00136,46.28697,11.560884,1279
SHAPE00136,46.2869,11.56016,1280
SHAPE00136,46.28689,11.560081,1281
SHAPE00136,46.286846,11.559839,1282
SHAPE00136,46.286846,11.559839,1283
SHAPE00136,46.286835,11.559763,1284
SHAPE00136,46.286755,11.55946,1285
SHAPE00136,46.286488,11.55861,1286
SHAPE00136,46.286423,11.558324,1287
SHAPE00136,46.285744,11.556111,1288
SHAPE00136,46.28563,11.555709,1289
SHAPE00136,46.28553,11.555252,1290
SHAPE00136,46.285484,11.554965,1291
SHAPE00136,46.28547,11.5548,1292
SHAPE00136,46.285454,11.554658,1293
SHAPE00136,46.285446,11.554173,1294
SHAPE00136,46.28547,11.553713,1295
SHAPE00136,46.285606,11.552371,1296
SHAPE00136,46.285774,11.550845,1297
SHAPE00136,46.285774,11.550489,1298
SHAPE00136,46.285744,11.550087,1299
SHAPE00136,46.285603,11.548614,1300
SHAPE00136,46.285522,11.547726,1301
SHAPE00136,46.28553,11.547378,1302
SHAPE00136,46.285603,11.546718,1303
SHAPE00136,46.285675,11.546025,1304
SHAPE00136,46.28571,11.545613,1305
SHAPE00136,46.285862,11.544148,1306
SHAPE00136,46.28591,11.543643,1307
SHAPE00136,46.285915,11.543524,1308
SHAPE00136,46.285908,11.543357,1309
SHAPE00136,46.285885,11.543227,1310
SHAPE00136,46.28578,11.5428,1311
SHAPE00136,46.28566,11.542324,1312
SHAPE00136,46.285633,11.542212,1313
SHAPE00136,46.285606,11.542101,1314
SHAPE00136,46.285557,11.541918,1315
SHAPE00136,46.285522,11.54175,1316
SHAPE00136,46.285522,11.54175,1317
SHAPE00136,46.285477,11.541417,1318
SHAPE00136,46.28547,11.541188,1319
SHAPE00136,46.285454,11.540841,1320
SHAPE00136,46.285435,11.540491,1321
SHAPE00136,46.285427,11.540359,1322
SHAPE00136,46.285423,11.540224,1323
SHAPE00136,46.285408,11.539902,1324
SHAPE00136,46.285404,11.539732,1325
SHAPE00136,46.285366,11.539021,1326
SHAPE00136,46.28536,11.538894,1327
SHAPE00136,46.28534,11.538521,1328
SHAPE00136,46.285324,11.538253,1329
SHAPE00136,46.285316,11.538047,1330
SHAPE00136,46.285313,11.537807,1331
SHAPE00136,46.285328,11.53765,1332
SHAPE00136,46.285385,11.537521,1333
SHAPE00136,46.285465,11.537397,1334
SHAPE00136,46.285656,11.537199,1335
SHAPE00136,46.285763,11.537088,1336
SHAPE00136,46.2859,11.536921,1337
SHAPE00136,46.286003,11.536768,1338
SHAPE00136,46.28612,11.53656,1339
SHAPE00136,46.286236,11.536305,1340
SHAPE00136,46.286316,11.53607,1341
SHAPE00136,46.28638,11.535822,1342
SHAPE00136,46.286423,11.535561,1343
SHAPE00136,46.286446,11.535314,1344
SHAPE00136,46.286465,11.534969,1345
SHAPE00136,46.286484,11.534567,1346
SHAPE00136,46.286503,11.534319,1347
SHAPE00136,46.286537,11.534065,1348
SHAPE00136,46.286594,11.533814,1349
SHAPE00136,46.28703,11.532429,1350
SHAPE00136,46.287075,11.532274,1351
SHAPE00136,46.287075,11.532274,1352
SHAPE00136,46.287136,11.532067,1353
SHAPE00136,46.2874,11.531236,1354
SHAPE00136,46.287563,11.530742,1355
SHAPE00136,46.28764,11.530383,1356
SHAPE00136,46.287666,11.530176,1357
SHAPE00136,46.28767,11.529978,1358
SHAPE00136,46.287666,11.529782,1359
SHAPE00136,46.28764,11.529536,1360
SHAPE00136,46.287533,11.529022,1361
SHAPE00136,46.28741,11.528394,1362
SHAPE00136,46.28737,11.528063,1363
SHAPE00136,46.28735,11.527713,1364
SHAPE00136,46.28734,11.527222,1365
SHAPE00136,46.287323,11.525615,1366
SHAPE00136,46.2873,11.52403,1367
SHAPE00136,46.287277,11.523301,1368
SHAPE00136,46.287113,11.521933,1369
SHAPE00136,46.287018,11.52089,1370
SHAPE00136,46.286964,11.520234,1371
SHAPE00136,46.286896,11.51925,1372
SHAPE00136,46.286915,11.518783,1373
SHAPE00136,46.286957,11.518337,1374
SHAPE00136,46.287014,11.51778,1375
SHAPE00136,46.28708,11.517226,1376
SHAPE00136,46.28714,11.51685,1377
SHAPE00136,46.287174,11.516668,1378
SHAPE00136,46.28722,11.516491,1379
SHAPE00136,46.287426,11.515895,1380
SHAPE00136,46.287796,11.514935,1381
SHAPE00136,46.287968,11.514566,1382
SHAPE00136,46.28801,11.514396,1383
SHAPE00136,46.288048,11.514228,1384
SHAPE00136,46.288063,11.514103,1385
SHAPE00136,46.288048,11.513966,1386
SHAPE00136,46.28796,11.513681,1387
SHAPE00136,46.28788,11.513426,1388
SHAPE00136,46.287865,11.513306,1389
SHAPE00136,46.287884,11.513241,1390
SHAPE00136,46.287903,11.513169,1391
SHAPE00136,46.287968,11.513081,1392
SHAPE00136,46.288025,11.513015,1393
SHAPE00136,46.288074,11.512955,1394
SHAPE00136,46.288136,11.512906,1395
SHAPE00136,46.28824,11.512857,1396
SHAPE00136,46.28817,11.512732,1397
SHAPE00136,46.288147,11.512517,1398
SHAPE00136,46.28815,11.512462,1399
SHAPE00136,46.288155,11.512381,1400
SHAPE00136,46.288307,11.511954,1401
SHAPE00136,46.288425,11.511683,1402
SHAPE00136,46.288437,11.511666,1403
SHAPE00136,46.28864,11.511374,1404
SHAPE00136,46.288864,11.51114,1405
SHAPE00136,46.288822,11.511042,1406
SHAPE00136,46.28878,11.510949,1407
SHAPE00136,46.28878,11.510949,1408
SHAPE00136,46.288822,11.511042,1409
SHAPE00136,46.288864,11.51114,1410
SHAPE00136,46.289005,11.511008,1411
SHAPE00136,46.289192,11.51083,1412
SHAPE00136,46.289238,11.510788,1413
SHAPE00136,46.289314,11.510676,1414
SHAPE00136,46.289383,11.510535,1415
SHAPE00136,46.289413,11.510341,1416
SHAPE00136,46.289417,11.510269,1417
SHAPE00136,46.289417,11.510139,1418
SHAPE00136,46.289417,11.510111,1419
SHAPE00136,46.289425,11.509737,1420
SHAPE00136,46.289486,11.509036,1421
SHAPE00136,46.289497,11.508936,1422
SHAPE00136,46.28951,11.508798,1423
SHAPE00136,46.289585,11.508086,1424
SHAPE00136,46.289604,11.507955,1425
SHAPE00136,46.2896,11.507897,1426
SHAPE00136,46.289574,11.507793,1427
SHAPE00136,46.28953,11.50771,1428
SHAPE00136,46.289482,11.507653,1429
SHAPE00136,46.289444,11.507624,1430
SHAPE00136,46.289356,11.507571,1431
SHAPE00136,46.289207,11.507534,1432
SHAPE00136,46.289185,11.507473,1433
SHAPE00136,46.28912,11.507369,1434
SHAPE00136,46.28899,11.507219,1435
SHAPE00136,46.2889,11.507092,1436
SHAPE00136,46.288815,11.506965,1437
SHAPE00136,46.288624,11.506625,1438
SHAPE00136,46.28857,11.506455,1439
SHAPE00136,46.288548,11.506336,1440
SHAPE00136,46.288494,11.506207,1441
SHAPE00136,46.288475,11.506095,1442
SHAPE00136,46.28847,11.505943,1443
SHAPE00136,46.28847,11.505888,1444
SHAPE00136,46.288494,11.505495,1445
SHAPE00136,46.28847,11.505401,1446
SHAPE00136,46.288757,11.504774,1447
SHAPE00136,46.288757,11.504774,1448
SHAPE00136,46.288765,11.504759,1449
SHAPE00136,46.288994,11.504185,1450
SHAPE00136,46.289127,11.503775,1451
SHAPE00136,46.289192,11.50345,1452
SHAPE00136,46.289276,11.502897,1453
SHAPE00136,46.289307,11.502653,1454
SHAPE00136,46.28932,11.502388,1455
SHAPE00136,46.289318,11.502168,1456
SHAPE00136,46.28931,11.501798,1457
SHAPE00136,46.28933,11.501602,1458
SHAPE00136,46.289402,11.501305,1459
SHAPE00136,46.28949,11.501079,1460
SHAPE00136,46.289543,11.500916,1461
SHAPE00136,46.289577,11.500771,1462
SHAPE00136,46.289593,11.500636,1463
SHAPE00136,46.289597,11.500451,1464
SHAPE00136,46.28958,11.500246,1465
SHAPE00136,46.28947,11.499389,1466
SHAPE00136,46.28942,11.498682,1467
SHAPE00136,46.28949,11.498049,1468
SHAPE00136,46.289524,11.497457,1469
SHAPE00136,46.28954,11.497087,1470
SHAPE00136,46.28959,11.496758,1471
SHAPE00136,46.289703,11.496278,1472
SHAPE00136,46.28981,11.495922,1473
SHAPE00136,46.28986,11.495765,1474
SHAPE00136,46.29018,11.494771,1475
SHAPE00136,46.29031,11.494212,1476
SHAPE00136,46.29037,11.493916,1477
SHAPE00136,46.290432,11.493663,1478
SHAPE00136,46.2905,11.493495,1479
SHAPE00136,46.29063,11.493235,1480
SHAPE00136,46.290817,11.492971,1481
SHAPE00136,46.29097,11.492843,1482
SHAPE00136,46.291138,11.492757,1483
SHAPE00136,46.29134,11.492692,1484
SHAPE00136,46.29134,11.492692,1485
SHAPE00136,46.291523,11.492634,1486
SHAPE00136,46.29175,11.492573,1487
SHAPE00136,46.291836,11.492558,1488
SHAPE00136,46.291924,11.492591,1489
SHAPE00136,46.29198,11.492651,1490
SHAPE00136,46.292007,11.492703,1491
SHAPE00136,46.29204,11.49274,1492
SHAPE00136,46.292084,11.492756,1493
SHAPE00136,46.292107,11.492755,1494
SHAPE00136,46.29215,11.492738,1495
SHAPE00136,46.292183,11.492702,1496
SHAPE00136,46.29221,11.49264,1497
SHAPE00136,46.292324,11.492394,1498
SHAPE00136,46.29242,11.492299,1499
SHAPE00136,46.29257,11.49215,1500
SHAPE00136,46.29268,11.491987,1501
SHAPE00136,46.292763,11.491805,1502
SHAPE00136,46.292786,11.491736,1503
SHAPE00136,46.29283,11.491613,1504
SHAPE00136,46.292934,11.491227,1505
SHAPE00136,46.29298,11.490891,1506
SHAPE00136,46.292995,11.490365,1507
SHAPE00136,46.292927,11.489873,1508
SHAPE00136,46.292812,11.489539,1509
SHAPE00136,46.292503,11.488775,1510
SHAPE00136,46.292435,11.488541,1511
SHAPE00136,46.292366,11.488284,1512
SHAPE00136,46.292286,11.487878,1513
SHAPE00136,46.292263,11.487609,1514
SHAPE00136,46.29225,11.486676,1515
SHAPE00136,46.292274,11.485731,1516
SHAPE00136,46.292274,11.485731,1517
SHAPE00136,46.292282,11.485639,1518
SHAPE00136,46.292355,11.485219,1519
SHAPE00136,46.292522,11.484726,1520
SHAPE00136,46.293106,11.483244,1521
SHAPE00136,46.293194,11.482799,1522
SHAPE00136,46.293186,11.48231,1523
SHAPE00136,46.29317,11.482126,1524
SHAPE00136,46.292873,11.481055,1525
SHAPE00136,46.292732,11.480479,1526
SHAPE00136,46.292755,11.479816,1527
SHAPE00136,46.2929,11.479321,1528
SHAPE00136,46.293007,11.478616,1529
SHAPE00136,46.29328,11.47725,1530
SHAPE00136,46.293293,11.47711,1531
SHAPE00136,46.293312,11.476558,1532
SHAPE00136,46.293278,11.476083,1533
SHAPE00136,46.293194,11.475705,1534
SHAPE00136,46.2931,11.475442,1535
SHAPE00136,46.292923,11.475061,1536
SHAPE00136,46.292625,11.474455,1537
SHAPE00136,46.292416,11.474009,1538
SHAPE00136,46.291584,11.471466,1539
SHAPE00136,46.29135,11.470886,1540
SHAPE00136,46.29119,11.470511,1541
SHAPE00136,46.291092,11.47029,1542
SHAPE00136,46.291,11.469967,1543
SHAPE00136,46.290947,11.469614,1544
SHAPE00136,46.290936,11.469225,1545
SHAPE00136,46.290882,11.467562,1546
SHAPE00136,46.290886,11.467501,1547
SHAPE00136,46.290863,11.467162,1548
SHAPE00136,46.290802,11.466752,1549
SHAPE00136,46.29069,11.466231,1550
SHAPE00137,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00137,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00137,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00137,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00137,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00137,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00137,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00137,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00137,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00137,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00137,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00137,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00137,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00137,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00137,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00137,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00137,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00137,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00137,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00137,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00137,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00137,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00137,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00137,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00137,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00137,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00137,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00137,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00137,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00137,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00137,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00137,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00137,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00137,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00137,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00137,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00137,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00137,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00137,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00137,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00137,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00137,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00137,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00137,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00137,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00137,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00137,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00137,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00137,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00137,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00137,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00137,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00137,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00137,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00137,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00137,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00137,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00137,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00137,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00137,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00137,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00137,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00137,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00137,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00137,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00137,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00137,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00137,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00137,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00137,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00137,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00137,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00137,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00137,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00137,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00137,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00137,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00137,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00137,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00137,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00137,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00137,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00137,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00137,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00137,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00137,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00137,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00137,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00137,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00137,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00137,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00137,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00137,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00137,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00137,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00137,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00137,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00137,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00137,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00137,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00137,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00137,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00137,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00137,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00137,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00137,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00137,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00137,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE00137,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE00137,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE00137,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE00137,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE00137,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE00137,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE00137,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE00137,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE00137,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE00137,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE00137,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE00137,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE00137,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE00137,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE00137,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE00137,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE00137,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE00137,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE00137,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE00137,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE00137,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE00137,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE00137,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE00137,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE00137,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE00137,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE00137,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE00137,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE00137,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE00137,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE00137,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE00137,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE00137,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE00137,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE00137,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE00137,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE00137,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE00137,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE00137,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE00137,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE00137,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE00137,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE00137,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE00137,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE00137,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE00137,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE00137,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE00137,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE00137,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE00137,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE00137,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE00137,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE00137,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE00137,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE00137,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE00137,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE00137,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE00137,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE00137,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE00137,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE00137,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE00137,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE00137,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE00137,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE00137,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE00137,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE00137,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE00137,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE00137,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE00137,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE00137,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE00137,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE00137,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE00137,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE00137,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE00137,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE00137,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE00137,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE00137,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE00137,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE00137,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE00137,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE00137,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE00137,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE00137,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE00137,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE00137,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE00137,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE00137,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE00137,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE00137,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE00137,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE00137,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE00137,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE00137,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE00137,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE00137,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE00137,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE00137,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE00137,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE00137,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE00137,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE00137,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE00137,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE00137,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE00137,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE00137,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE00137,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE00137,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE00137,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE00137,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE00137,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE00137,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE00137,45.904644,10.863995,222
SHAPE00137,45.90481,10.864203,223
SHAPE00137,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE00137,45.904903,10.864318,225
SHAPE00137,45.90545,10.865012,226
SHAPE00137,45.905727,10.865365,227
SHAPE00137,45.905785,10.865435,228
SHAPE00137,45.90601,10.865705,229
SHAPE00137,45.90624,10.865978,230
SHAPE00137,45.906284,10.866035,231
SHAPE00137,45.906506,10.866307,232
SHAPE00137,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE00137,45.90658,10.866399,234
SHAPE00137,45.906616,10.866438,235
SHAPE00137,45.90702,10.866953,236
SHAPE00137,45.90714,10.867224,237
SHAPE00137,45.907135,10.86725,238
SHAPE00137,45.907127,10.867353,239
SHAPE00137,45.907143,10.867439,240
SHAPE00137,45.907154,10.867492,241
SHAPE00137,45.90718,10.867541,242
SHAPE00137,45.907192,10.867565,243
SHAPE00137,45.907246,10.867623,244
SHAPE00137,45.907295,10.867652,245
SHAPE00137,45.90736,10.867663,246
SHAPE00137,45.90742,10.867649,247
SHAPE00137,45.90747,10.867619,248
SHAPE00137,45.907574,10.867702,249
SHAPE00137,45.90758,10.867709,250
SHAPE00137,45.90764,10.867755,251
SHAPE00137,45.90838,10.868786,252
SHAPE00137,45.908485,10.868952,253
SHAPE00137,45.908646,10.869207,254
SHAPE00137,45.908745,10.869356,255
SHAPE00137,45.908947,10.869662,256
SHAPE00137,45.909355,10.870266,257
SHAPE00137,45.90945,10.870412,258
SHAPE00137,45.909504,10.870501,259
SHAPE00137,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE00137,45.909554,10.870584,261
SHAPE00137,45.90992,10.871203,262
SHAPE00137,45.90997,10.871344,263
SHAPE00137,45.90999,10.871505,264
SHAPE00137,45.90997,10.871691,265
SHAPE00137,45.909927,10.871804,266
SHAPE00137,45.90992,10.871879,267
SHAPE00137,45.90992,10.871956,268
SHAPE00137,45.90993,10.872016,269
SHAPE00137,45.909946,10.872066,270
SHAPE00137,45.910004,10.872154,271
SHAPE00137,45.910046,10.872193,272
SHAPE00137,45.910114,10.872228,273
SHAPE00137,45.910164,10.872228,274
SHAPE00137,45.910248,10.872195,275
SHAPE00137,45.91035,10.872192,276
SHAPE00137,45.910385,10.872204,277
SHAPE00137,45.91042,10.872217,278
SHAPE00137,45.910614,10.872505,279
SHAPE00137,45.9107,10.872691,280
SHAPE00137,45.910984,10.873255,281
SHAPE00137,45.91114,10.873555,282
SHAPE00137,45.91119,10.873647,283
SHAPE00137,45.91141,10.874068,284
SHAPE00137,45.911495,10.874186,285
SHAPE00137,45.911594,10.874335,286
SHAPE00137,45.911743,10.874549,287
SHAPE00137,45.912033,10.874894,288
SHAPE00137,45.912178,10.875056,289
SHAPE00137,45.91229,10.875179,290
SHAPE00137,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE00137,45.912937,10.875908,292
SHAPE00137,45.9131,10.876095,293
SHAPE00137,45.91368,10.876755,294
SHAPE00137,45.913708,10.876787,295
SHAPE00137,45.914124,10.877255,296
SHAPE00137,45.914146,10.877283,297
SHAPE00137,45.91435,10.877512,298
SHAPE00137,45.914394,10.877556,299
SHAPE00137,45.91445,10.877621,300
SHAPE00137,45.914677,10.877867,301
SHAPE00137,45.915047,10.878324,302
SHAPE00137,45.91524,10.878557,303
SHAPE00137,45.91542,10.878802,304
SHAPE00137,45.915432,10.87883,305
SHAPE00137,45.91545,10.878853,306
SHAPE00137,45.915478,10.878866,307
SHAPE00137,45.91559,10.878954,308
SHAPE00137,45.915665,10.879011,309
SHAPE00137,45.915863,10.879242,310
SHAPE00137,45.91607,10.879524,311
SHAPE00137,45.916275,10.879857,312
SHAPE00137,45.916374,10.880006,313
SHAPE00137,45.91643,10.880145,314
SHAPE00137,45.916477,10.880275,315
SHAPE00137,45.916504,10.880342,316
SHAPE00137,45.91651,10.880364,317
SHAPE00137,45.916527,10.880448,318
SHAPE00137,45.91653,10.880564,319
SHAPE00137,45.91652,10.880706,320
SHAPE00137,45.916508,10.880784,321
SHAPE00137,45.916348,10.881684,322
SHAPE00137,45.916332,10.881791,323
SHAPE00137,45.916332,10.88191,324
SHAPE00137,45.91634,10.881992,325
SHAPE00137,45.91635,10.882043,326
SHAPE00137,45.91639,10.882239,327
SHAPE00137,45.916393,10.882275,328
SHAPE00137,45.916428,10.882504,329
SHAPE00137,45.91647,10.882737,330
SHAPE00137,45.916435,10.882788,331
SHAPE00137,45.916344,10.882923,332
SHAPE00137,45.91629,10.883014,333
SHAPE00137,45.916286,10.883039,334
SHAPE00137,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE00137,45.91629,10.883014,336
SHAPE00137,45.916344,10.882923,337
SHAPE00137,45.916435,10.882788,338
SHAPE00137,45.91647,10.882737,339
SHAPE00137,45.916508,10.882763,340
SHAPE00137,45.916733,10.882904,341
SHAPE00137,45.91677,10.88293,342
SHAPE00137,45.91688,10.882998,343
SHAPE00137,45.917,10.883073,344
SHAPE00137,45.917526,10.883423,345
SHAPE00137,45.917645,10.883493,346
SHAPE00137,45.91768,10.883528,347
SHAPE00137,45.917698,10.883546,348
SHAPE00137,45.917713,10.883569,349
SHAPE00137,45.91776,10.883644,350
SHAPE00137,45.917805,10.883911,351
SHAPE00137,45.91783,10.884151,352
SHAPE00137,45.917854,10.884417,353
SHAPE00137,45.91785,10.884501,354
SHAPE00137,45.917847,10.884568,355
SHAPE00137,45.917816,10.885213,356
SHAPE00137,45.917797,10.885592,357
SHAPE00137,45.917847,10.885731,358
SHAPE00137,45.91789,10.885818,359
SHAPE00137,45.91795,10.886086,360
SHAPE00137,45.917942,10.886123,361
SHAPE00137,45.917946,10.886153,362
SHAPE00137,45.917957,10.886188,363
SHAPE00137,45.917973,10.886202,364
SHAPE00137,45.91799,10.886345,365
SHAPE00137,45.918,10.886395,366
SHAPE00137,45.917953,10.8865,367
SHAPE00137,45.917656,10.887194,368
SHAPE00137,45.91762,10.887271,369
SHAPE00137,45.917606,10.88733,370
SHAPE00137,45.917603,10.887379,371
SHAPE00137,45.917606,10.887444,372
SHAPE00137,45.917896,10.887742,373
SHAPE00137,45.918457,10.888308,374
SHAPE00137,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE00137,45.918465,10.888316,376
SHAPE00137,45.918957,10.888757,377
SHAPE00137,45.919014,10.888812,378
SHAPE00137,45.919216,10.888926,379
SHAPE00137,45.919456,10.889009,380
SHAPE00137,45.919903,10.889132,381
SHAPE00137,45.92,10.889171,382
SHAPE00137,45.920193,10.889268,383
SHAPE00137,45.920387,10.889373,384
SHAPE00137,45.92045,10.889414,385
SHAPE00137,45.920586,10.889501,386
SHAPE00137,45.920628,10.889531,387
SHAPE00137,45.920666,10.889565,388
SHAPE00137,45.9207,10.889602,389
SHAPE00137,45.920723,10.889636,390
SHAPE00137,45.920723,10.88968,391
SHAPE00137,45.920723,10.889711,392
SHAPE00137,45.92072,10.889775,393
SHAPE00137,45.92071,10.889832,394
SHAPE00137,45.92063,10.890406,395
SHAPE00137,45.920612,10.89061,396
SHAPE00137,45.920605,10.89063,397
SHAPE00137,45.9206,10.890653,398
SHAPE00137,45.920597,10.890684,399
SHAPE00137,45.920605,10.890705,400
SHAPE00137,45.920616,10.89073,401
SHAPE00137,45.92063,10.890748,402
SHAPE00137,45.92065,10.890757,403
SHAPE00137,45.920673,10.890756,404
SHAPE00137,45.920944,10.891077,405
SHAPE00137,45.921165,10.891367,406
SHAPE00137,45.921165,10.891367,407
SHAPE00137,45.92125,10.891479,408
SHAPE00137,45.9214,10.891639,409
SHAPE00137,45.92152,10.891737,410
SHAPE00137,45.92198,10.892115,411
SHAPE00137,45.92244,10.892491,412
SHAPE00137,45.922607,10.892622,413
SHAPE00137,45.922806,10.892776,414
SHAPE00137,45.92283,10.892794,415
SHAPE00137,45.922955,10.892864,416
SHAPE00137,45.92316,10.892939,417
SHAPE00137,45.923275,10.893014,418
SHAPE00137,45.923317,10.893055,419
SHAPE00137,45.9234,10.893149,420
SHAPE00137,45.92338,10.893222,421
SHAPE00137,45.923378,10.893298,422
SHAPE00137,45.92339,10.893365,423
SHAPE00137,45.923416,10.89342,424
SHAPE00137,45.923443,10.893459,425
SHAPE00137,45.923477,10.893488,426
SHAPE00137,45.923523,10.893506,427
SHAPE00137,45.92357,10.893506,428
SHAPE00137,45.923615,10.893488,429
SHAPE00137,45.923706,10.893516,430
SHAPE00137,45.923786,10.893556,431
SHAPE00137,45.924057,10.893755,432
SHAPE00137,45.924244,10.893893,433
SHAPE00137,45.924488,10.894086,434
SHAPE00137,45.92469,10.894183,435
SHAPE00137,45.924732,10.894207,436
SHAPE00137,45.924732,10.894207,437
SHAPE00137,45.924747,10.894216,438
SHAPE00137,45.924915,10.894302,439
SHAPE00137,45.925,10.894341,440
SHAPE00137,45.925243,10.894464,441
SHAPE00137,45.925346,10.894513,442
SHAPE00137,45.925636,10.894659,443
SHAPE00137,45.926533,10.895103,444
SHAPE00137,45.92688,10.895276,445
SHAPE00137,45.927692,10.895695,446
SHAPE00137,45.92787,10.89577,447
SHAPE00137,45.928062,10.895837,448
SHAPE00137,45.928238,10.89588,449
SHAPE00137,45.928436,10.895913,450
SHAPE00137,45.928753,10.895961,451
SHAPE00137,45.93067,10.896293,452
SHAPE00137,45.931,10.89634,453
SHAPE00137,45.931,10.89634,454
SHAPE00137,45.931263,10.896379,455
SHAPE00137,45.931416,10.896399,456
SHAPE00137,45.932117,10.896514,457
SHAPE00137,45.93219,10.896525,458
SHAPE00137,45.932262,10.896544,459
SHAPE00137,45.932575,10.896619,460
SHAPE00137,45.93295,10.896788,461
SHAPE00137,45.933765,10.897146,462
SHAPE00137,45.933968,10.897243,463
SHAPE00137,45.93417,10.897339,464
SHAPE00137,45.934563,10.897522,465
SHAPE00137,45.934612,10.897545,466
SHAPE00137,45.934933,10.897691,467
SHAPE00137,45.934963,10.897703,468
SHAPE00137,45.935677,10.89801,469
SHAPE00137,45.935844,10.898108,470
SHAPE00137,45.936,10.898231,471
SHAPE00137,45.936142,10.898369,472
SHAPE00137,45.93635,10.898585,473
SHAPE00137,45.93728,10.899678,474
SHAPE00137,45.937458,10.899874,475
SHAPE00137,45.9376,10.900007,476
SHAPE00137,45.937706,10.90009,477
SHAPE00137,45.937885,10.900221,478
SHAPE00137,45.93808,10.900352,479
SHAPE00137,45.93827,10.900476,480
SHAPE00137,45.938488,10.900613,481
SHAPE00137,45.938663,10.900708,482
SHAPE00137,45.938797,10.90077,483
SHAPE00137,45.938892,10.900806,484
SHAPE00137,45.93893,10.900821,485
SHAPE00137,45.93907,10.900857,486
SHAPE00137,45.93927,10.900903,487
SHAPE00137,45.941467,10.901392,488
SHAPE00137,45.942036,10.901607,489
SHAPE00137,45.942074,10.901621,490
SHAPE00137,45.94209,10.901627,491
SHAPE00137,45.942448,10.901777,492
SHAPE00137,45.94265,10.901853,493
SHAPE00137,45.942875,10.901942,494
SHAPE00137,45.943558,10.90222,495
SHAPE00137,45.944294,10.902517,496
SHAPE00137,45.944305,10.902523,497
SHAPE00137,45.945747,10.903074,498
SHAPE00137,45.94581,10.903062,499
SHAPE00137,45.945873,10.903056,500
SHAPE00137,45.946606,10.903076,501
SHAPE00137,45.946606,10.903076,502
SHAPE00137,45.946648,10.903077,503
SHAPE00137,45.946785,10.903091,504
SHAPE00137,45.946987,10.903077,505
SHAPE00137,45.94718,10.903024,506
SHAPE00137,45.947365,10.902941,507
SHAPE00137,45.947838,10.902651,508
SHAPE00137,45.94786,10.902636,509
SHAPE00137,45.948223,10.902413,510
SHAPE00137,45.948868,10.902021,511
SHAPE00137,45.949127,10.901874,512
SHAPE00137,45.949207,10.901822,513
SHAPE00137,45.949574,10.901608,514
SHAPE00137,45.949726,10.901527,515
SHAPE00137,45.95001,10.901396,516
SHAPE00137,45.950043,10.90138,517
SHAPE00137,45.950073,10.901366,518
SHAPE00137,45.950115,10.901346,519
SHAPE00137,45.950165,10.901328,520
SHAPE00137,45.950447,10.901218,521
SHAPE00137,45.95055,10.901186,522
SHAPE00137,45.95059,10.901175,523
SHAPE00137,45.950905,10.901092,524
SHAPE00137,45.951035,10.901058,525
SHAPE00137,45.951057,10.901052,526
SHAPE00137,45.951115,10.901038,527
SHAPE00137,45.95132,10.900988,528
SHAPE00137,45.951416,10.900964,529
SHAPE00137,45.951416,10.900964,530
SHAPE00137,45.951546,10.900931,531
SHAPE00137,45.951702,10.900892,532
SHAPE00137,45.951736,10.900884,533
SHAPE00137,45.951756,10.900879,534
SHAPE00137,45.951843,10.900857,535
SHAPE00137,45.952137,10.90079,536
SHAPE00137,45.952164,10.900783,537
SHAPE00137,45.952362,10.900731,538
SHAPE00137,45.952427,10.900712,539
SHAPE00137,45.95262,10.900659,540
SHAPE00137,45.952694,10.900638,541
SHAPE00137,45.95286,10.900591,542
SHAPE00137,45.952988,10.900557,543
SHAPE00137,45.95308,10.900536,544
SHAPE00137,45.953133,10.900531,545
SHAPE00137,45.95328,10.900522,546
SHAPE00137,45.953403,10.900525,547
SHAPE00137,45.953533,10.900538,548
SHAPE00137,45.953594,10.900555,549
SHAPE00137,45.953613,10.90056,550
SHAPE00137,45.95365,10.900574,551
SHAPE00137,45.953686,10.900586,552
SHAPE00137,45.95376,10.900616,553
SHAPE00137,45.953876,10.900673,554
SHAPE00137,45.954006,10.900738,555
SHAPE00137,45.954086,10.900792,556
SHAPE00137,45.954185,10.900864,557
SHAPE00137,45.954346,10.901,558
SHAPE00137,45.954582,10.901249,559
SHAPE00137,45.95523,10.90193,560
SHAPE00137,45.95542,10.902132,561
SHAPE00137,45.955517,10.902241,562
SHAPE00137,45.95576,10.902568,563
SHAPE00137,45.955967,10.902887,564
SHAPE00137,45.95605,10.90304,565
SHAPE00137,45.956203,10.903307,566
SHAPE00137,45.956696,10.904168,567
SHAPE00137,45.9568,10.904344,568
SHAPE00137,45.956825,10.90439,569
SHAPE00137,45.956856,10.904428,570
SHAPE00137,45.957287,10.904974,571
SHAPE00137,45.957317,10.905016,572
SHAPE00137,45.957546,10.905309,573
SHAPE00137,45.957664,10.905461,574
SHAPE00137,45.957783,10.905604,575
SHAPE00137,45.95799,10.905856,576
SHAPE00137,45.958206,10.906138,577
SHAPE00137,45.95848,10.90649,578
SHAPE00137,45.958508,10.906527,579
SHAPE00137,45.958508,10.906527,580
SHAPE00137,45.958637,10.906694,581
SHAPE00137,45.958866,10.906981,582
SHAPE00137,45.958893,10.907016,583
SHAPE00137,45.959,10.907145,584
SHAPE00137,45.95905,10.907205,585
SHAPE00137,45.95907,10.907229,586
SHAPE00137,45.959255,10.907475,587
SHAPE00137,45.959297,10.907532,588
SHAPE00137,45.959423,10.907705,589
SHAPE00137,45.959503,10.907818,590
SHAPE00137,45.959694,10.908117,591
SHAPE00137,45.959816,10.908284,592
SHAPE00137,45.959976,10.90849,593
SHAPE00137,45.960136,10.908697,594
SHAPE00137,45.960205,10.908782,595
SHAPE00137,45.960426,10.909066,596
SHAPE00137,45.960457,10.909107,597
SHAPE00137,45.960583,10.909267,598
SHAPE00137,45.96067,10.909376,599
SHAPE00137,45.960747,10.909468,600
SHAPE00137,45.960827,10.909558,601
SHAPE00137,45.960884,10.909625,602
SHAPE00137,45.96089,10.909635,603
SHAPE00137,45.960907,10.909659,604
SHAPE00137,45.960926,10.909684,605
SHAPE00137,45.96098,10.909759,606
SHAPE00137,45.96103,10.909836,607
SHAPE00137,45.961075,10.909916,608
SHAPE00137,45.961147,10.910038,609
SHAPE00137,45.961174,10.910083,610
SHAPE00137,45.961227,10.910192,611
SHAPE00137,45.961266,10.910272,612
SHAPE00137,45.961323,10.91041,613
SHAPE00137,45.961346,10.910472,614
SHAPE00137,45.961357,10.910524,615
SHAPE00137,45.96137,10.910606,616
SHAPE00137,45.96137,10.910656,617
SHAPE00137,45.96136,10.910704,618
SHAPE00137,45.96136,10.910704,619
SHAPE00137,45.961353,10.910744,620
SHAPE00137,45.961334,10.910791,621
SHAPE00137,45.96126,10.910954,622
SHAPE00137,45.961178,10.911166,623
SHAPE00137,45.961044,10.911498,624
SHAPE00137,45.961037,10.911522,625
SHAPE00137,45.960907,10.911839,626
SHAPE00137,45.960808,10.912085,627
SHAPE00137,45.96075,10.912211,628
SHAPE00137,45.960735,10.912271,629
SHAPE00137,45.960587,10.912789,630
SHAPE00137,45.960556,10.912784,631
SHAPE00137,45.96053,10.912793,632
SHAPE00137,45.960503,10.912816,633
SHAPE00137,45.960484,10.91285,634
SHAPE00137,45.960472,10.912891,635
SHAPE00137,45.96047,10.912931,636
SHAPE00137,45.960472,10.912948,637
SHAPE00137,45.960476,10.912971,638
SHAPE00137,45.96049,10.913005,639
SHAPE00137,45.960514,10.913032,640
SHAPE00137,45.96054,10.913048,641
SHAPE00137,45.960567,10.913052,642
SHAPE00137,45.960598,10.913042,643
SHAPE00137,45.9606,10.913038,644
SHAPE00137,45.96062,10.91302,645
SHAPE00137,45.96064,10.912988,646
SHAPE00137,45.960835,10.913309,647
SHAPE00137,45.960938,10.913442,648
SHAPE00137,45.961006,10.913528,649
SHAPE00137,45.9611,10.91365,650
SHAPE00137,45.96114,10.913696,651
SHAPE00137,45.961243,10.91382,652
SHAPE00137,45.961277,10.913863,653
SHAPE00137,45.961338,10.913938,654
SHAPE00137,45.96135,10.913954,655
SHAPE00137,45.961372,10.913982,656
SHAPE00137,45.96169,10.914364,657
SHAPE00137,45.961765,10.914454,658
SHAPE00137,45.961853,10.914555,659
SHAPE00137,45.96188,10.914602,660
SHAPE00137,45.961937,10.914707,661
SHAPE00137,45.961998,10.914828,662
SHAPE00137,45.96207,10.91502,663
SHAPE00137,45.962166,10.915293,664
SHAPE00137,45.962337,10.915792,665
SHAPE00137,45.962406,10.915992,666
SHAPE00137,45.962406,10.915992,667
SHAPE00137,45.962475,10.916185,668
SHAPE00137,45.962597,10.916532,669
SHAPE00137,45.962612,10.916579,670
SHAPE00137,45.96265,10.916688,671
SHAPE00137,45.96284,10.917165,672
SHAPE00137,45.96305,10.917608,673
SHAPE00137,45.963238,10.918006,674
SHAPE00137,45.963074,10.918186,675
SHAPE00137,45.963215,10.918404,676
SHAPE00137,45.96382,10.919255,677
SHAPE00137,45.964344,10.919981,678
SHAPE00137,45.96451,10.920207,679
SHAPE00137,45.964653,10.920409,680
SHAPE00137,45.96495,10.920813,681
SHAPE00137,45.96528,10.921197,682
SHAPE00137,45.96573,10.921607,683
SHAPE00137,45.966003,10.921807,684
SHAPE00137,45.966255,10.921954,685
SHAPE00137,45.96658,10.922137,686
SHAPE00137,45.966698,10.922178,687
SHAPE00137,45.967365,10.922454,688
SHAPE00137,45.968155,10.922722,689
SHAPE00137,45.96911,10.923065,690
SHAPE00137,45.969936,10.923361,691
SHAPE00137,45.97008,10.92342,692
SHAPE00137,45.97008,10.92342,693
SHAPE00137,45.97013,10.923441,694
SHAPE00137,45.9702,10.923467,695
SHAPE00137,45.97163,10.923981,696
SHAPE00137,45.972847,10.924416,697
SHAPE00137,45.97413,10.924884,698
SHAPE00137,45.97514,10.925241,699
SHAPE00137,45.97543,10.925355,700
SHAPE00137,45.97558,10.925403,701
SHAPE00137,45.975906,10.925494,702
SHAPE00137,45.97606,10.925521,703
SHAPE00137,45.97613,10.925521,704
SHAPE00137,45.9762,10.925514,705
SHAPE00137,45.97628,10.9255,706
SHAPE00137,45.976376,10.925469,707
SHAPE00137,45.976494,10.925417,708
SHAPE00137,45.97663,10.925338,709
SHAPE00137,45.977135,10.925014,710
SHAPE00137,45.9772,10.924967,711
SHAPE00137,45.977257,10.924917,712
SHAPE00137,45.97733,10.924841,713
SHAPE00137,45.977417,10.924722,714
SHAPE00137,45.978016,10.923787,715
SHAPE00137,45.978176,10.923621,716
SHAPE00137,45.97829,10.923519,717
SHAPE00137,45.978462,10.923406,718
SHAPE00137,45.97866,10.92333,719
SHAPE00137,45.97886,10.923287,720
SHAPE00137,45.97907,10.923279,721
SHAPE00137,45.979294,10.923297,722
SHAPE00137,45.979435,10.923331,723
SHAPE00137,45.97959,10.923385,724
SHAPE00137,45.98017,10.923643,725
SHAPE00137,45.98034,10.923725,726
SHAPE00137,45.980667,10.923901,727
SHAPE00137,45.981148,10.924194,728
SHAPE00137,45.98196,10.924692,729
SHAPE00137,45.98242,10.925004,730
SHAPE00137,45.98257,10.925096,731
SHAPE00137,45.98257,10.925096,732
SHAPE00137,45.98282,10.925246,733
SHAPE00137,45.983013,10.925361,734
SHAPE00137,45.98304,10.92538,735
SHAPE00137,45.983612,10.925739,736
SHAPE00137,45.984173,10.926085,737
SHAPE00137,45.985058,10.92663,738
SHAPE00137,45.985397,10.92684,739
SHAPE00137,45.985554,10.926896,740
SHAPE00137,45.98593,10.92692,741
SHAPE00137,45.986446,10.926932,742
SHAPE00137,45.986446,10.926932,743
SHAPE00137,45.98672,10.926939,744
SHAPE00137,45.987576,10.926926,745
SHAPE00137,45.988213,10.926886,746
SHAPE00137,45.988564,10.926868,747
SHAPE00137,45.98881,10.926843,748
SHAPE00137,45.98898,10.926797,749
SHAPE00137,45.989162,10.926723,750
SHAPE00137,45.98927,10.926663,751
SHAPE00137,45.989395,10.92658,752
SHAPE00137,45.989532,10.92647,753
SHAPE00137,45.98969,10.926328,754
SHAPE00137,45.989933,10.926102,755
SHAPE00137,45.98999,10.926054,756
SHAPE00137,45.990025,10.926024,757
SHAPE00137,45.990063,10.926003,758
SHAPE00137,45.990086,10.925991,759
SHAPE00137,45.990097,10.925985,760
SHAPE00137,45.990135,10.925971,761
SHAPE00137,45.990185,10.925957,762
SHAPE00137,45.99023,10.925948,763
SHAPE00137,45.990253,10.925945,764
SHAPE00137,45.99028,10.925944,765
SHAPE00137,45.990326,10.925946,766
SHAPE00137,45.990376,10.925953,767
SHAPE00137,45.99042,10.925964,768
SHAPE00137,45.99047,10.925981,769
SHAPE00137,45.990574,10.92603,770
SHAPE00137,45.99127,10.926473,771
SHAPE00137,45.991314,10.926497,772
SHAPE00137,45.99136,10.926517,773
SHAPE00137,45.991405,10.926536,774
SHAPE00137,45.99145,10.92655,775
SHAPE00137,45.991497,10.926561,776
SHAPE00137,45.991543,10.926569,777
SHAPE00137,45.991592,10.926574,778
SHAPE00137,45.99164,10.926575,779
SHAPE00137,45.99206,10.926601,780
SHAPE00137,45.9923,10.92659,781
SHAPE00137,45.992687,10.926591,782
SHAPE00137,45.993237,10.9266,783
SHAPE00137,45.993526,10.926607,784
SHAPE00137,45.993526,10.926607,785
SHAPE00137,45.993675,10.926611,786
SHAPE00137,45.99448,10.926617,787
SHAPE00137,45.994564,10.926617,788
SHAPE00137,45.995285,10.92662,789
SHAPE00137,45.9956,10.9266,790
SHAPE00137,45.995678,10.926593,791
SHAPE00137,45.995747,10.926582,792
SHAPE00137,45.995907,10.926556,793
SHAPE00137,45.996056,10.926528,794
SHAPE00137,45.99673,10.926405,795
SHAPE00137,45.996796,10.926389,796
SHAPE00137,45.996845,10.926373,797
SHAPE00137,45.99689,10.926354,798
SHAPE00137,45.996937,10.926332,799
SHAPE00137,45.996983,10.926305,800
SHAPE00137,45.997025,10.926274,801
SHAPE00137,45.99707,10.926241,802
SHAPE00137,45.99711,10.926204,803
SHAPE00137,45.99715,10.926164,804
SHAPE00137,45.997208,10.926103,805
SHAPE00137,45.997673,10.925597,806
SHAPE00137,45.997707,10.925566,807
SHAPE00137,45.99774,10.925537,808
SHAPE00137,45.997776,10.925513,809
SHAPE00137,45.997814,10.925494,810
SHAPE00137,45.997852,10.92548,811
SHAPE00137,45.99789,10.925469,812
SHAPE00137,45.99793,10.925465,813
SHAPE00137,45.998226,10.925454,814
SHAPE00137,45.998573,10.925433,815
SHAPE00137,45.998573,10.925433,816
SHAPE00137,45.99876,10.925422,817
SHAPE00137,46.00077,10.925236,818
SHAPE00137,46.000877,10.925234,819
SHAPE00137,46.00093,10.925235,820
SHAPE00137,46.000984,10.925242,821
SHAPE00137,46.00105,10.925259,822
SHAPE00137,46.001102,10.925276,823
SHAPE00137,46.001144,10.925297,824
SHAPE00137,46.00119,10.925322,825
SHAPE00137,46.001236,10.925353,826
SHAPE00137,46.00128,10.925385,827
SHAPE00137,46.00133,10.925428,828
SHAPE00137,46.001377,10.925467,829
SHAPE00137,46.001427,10.925516,830
SHAPE00137,46.00186,10.925929,831
SHAPE00137,46.001923,10.926,832
SHAPE00137,46.00197,10.926058,833
SHAPE00137,46.002007,10.92612,834
SHAPE00137,46.002144,10.926535,835
SHAPE00137,46.0022,10.926672,836
SHAPE00137,46.0022,10.926672,837
SHAPE00137,46.002438,10.927251,838
SHAPE00137,46.002728,10.927952,839
SHAPE00137,46.003075,10.928927,840
SHAPE00137,46.003155,10.929167,841
SHAPE00137,46.003204,10.929325,842
SHAPE00137,46.00326,10.929612,843
SHAPE00137,46.003235,10.931022,844
SHAPE00137,46.00326,10.931381,845
SHAPE00137,46.003353,10.93176,846
SHAPE00137,46.00349,10.932112,847
SHAPE00137,46.00367,10.932377,848
SHAPE00137,46.003845,10.932604,849
SHAPE00137,46.004116,10.932825,850
SHAPE00137,46.004658,10.933106,851
SHAPE00137,46.005642,10.933658,852
SHAPE00137,46.005905,10.933749,853
SHAPE00137,46.00601,10.933772,854
SHAPE00137,46.006115,10.93378,855
SHAPE00137,46.006428,10.933707,856
SHAPE00137,46.0068,10.933561,857
SHAPE00137,46.0071,10.933472,858
SHAPE00137,46.00733,10.93348,859
SHAPE00137,46.007492,10.933551,860
SHAPE00137,46.00754,10.933578,861
SHAPE00137,46.007584,10.933619,862
SHAPE00137,46.007637,10.933679,863
SHAPE00137,46.00768,10.933736,864
SHAPE00137,46.007717,10.933816,865
SHAPE00137,46.007755,10.933914,866
SHAPE00137,46.007805,10.934086,867
SHAPE00137,46.007854,10.934293,868
SHAPE00137,46.007954,10.934663,869
SHAPE00137,46.00801,10.934862,870
SHAPE00137,46.00806,10.934989,871
SHAPE00137,46.008102,10.935081,872
SHAPE00137,46.008152,10.935167,873
SHAPE00137,46.008213,10.935247,874
SHAPE00137,46.00827,10.935298,875
SHAPE00137,46.00834,10.935351,876
SHAPE00137,46.00847,10.935431,877
SHAPE00137,46.00898,10.935718,878
SHAPE00137,46.009132,10.935823,879
SHAPE00137,46.009132,10.935823,880
SHAPE00137,46.009636,10.936172,881
SHAPE00137,46.00988,10.936334,882
SHAPE00137,46.010017,10.936416,883
SHAPE00137,46.010464,10.936674,884
SHAPE00137,46.010727,10.936814,885
SHAPE00137,46.010788,10.936843,886
SHAPE00137,46.010876,10.93687,887
SHAPE00137,46.01097,10.936893,888
SHAPE00137,46.011055,10.936899,889
SHAPE00137,46.011185,10.936903,890
SHAPE00137,46.011337,10.936909,891
SHAPE00137,46.01142,10.936917,892
SHAPE00137,46.011497,10.936936,893
SHAPE00137,46.011547,10.936957,894
SHAPE00137,46.011604,10.936984,895
SHAPE00137,46.01169,10.937043,896
SHAPE00137,46.011753,10.937098,897
SHAPE00137,46.0119,10.937266,898
SHAPE00137,46.012314,10.937749,899
SHAPE00137,46.012764,10.938179,900
SHAPE00137,46.01283,10.938251,901
SHAPE00137,46.01286,10.93829,902
SHAPE00137,46.012966,10.938445,903
SHAPE00137,46.01312,10.938702,904
SHAPE00137,46.01324,10.938906,905
SHAPE00137,46.01327,10.938959,906
SHAPE00137,46.01333,10.939046,907
SHAPE00137,46.013493,10.93926,908
SHAPE00137,46.013634,10.939407,909
SHAPE00137,46.01369,10.939458,910
SHAPE00137,46.013985,10.939734,911
SHAPE00137,46.01406,10.939804,912
SHAPE00137,46.014133,10.939865,913
SHAPE00137,46.0142,10.939911,914
SHAPE00137,46.014286,10.939949,915
SHAPE00137,46.014416,10.939992,916
SHAPE00137,46.01468,10.940041,917
SHAPE00137,46.0149,10.940143,918
SHAPE00137,46.014935,10.940175,919
SHAPE00137,46.015034,10.940258,920
SHAPE00137,46.01546,10.940715,921
SHAPE00137,46.01612,10.941254,922
SHAPE00137,46.01632,10.941422,923
SHAPE00137,46.016434,10.941515,924
SHAPE00137,46.016685,10.941714,925
SHAPE00137,46.016697,10.941725,926
SHAPE00137,46.016777,10.941789,927
SHAPE00137,46.016834,10.941827,928
SHAPE00137,46.01689,10.941861,929
SHAPE00137,46.01694,10.941884,930
SHAPE00137,46.01692,10.941964,931
SHAPE00137,46.016914,10.941982,932
SHAPE00137,46.016903,10.942038,933
SHAPE00137,46.01689,10.942121,934
SHAPE00137,46.016884,10.942218,935
SHAPE00137,46.016926,10.942127,936
SHAPE00137,46.01695,10.94208,937
SHAPE00137,46.016975,10.942039,938
SHAPE00137,46.017017,10.941984,939
SHAPE00137,46.017017,10.941984,940
SHAPE00137,46.017036,10.941959,941
SHAPE00137,46.017056,10.941915,942
SHAPE00137,46.017273,10.941943,943
SHAPE00137,46.01752,10.941961,944
SHAPE00137,46.017593,10.941967,945
SHAPE00137,46.01768,10.941971,946
SHAPE00137,46.017715,10.941973,947
SHAPE00137,46.0178,10.941976,948
SHAPE00137,46.01789,10.941966,949
SHAPE00137,46.01796,10.94195,950
SHAPE00137,46.01803,10.941922,951
SHAPE00137,46.01815,10.941838,952
SHAPE00137,46.01871,10.941401,953
SHAPE00137,46.01903,10.941209,954
SHAPE00137,46.019142,10.941165,955
SHAPE00137,46.019245,10.941147,956
SHAPE00137,46.019352,10.941143,957
SHAPE00137,46.019447,10.941155,958
SHAPE00137,46.01955,10.941182,959
SHAPE00137,46.019653,10.941231,960
SHAPE00137,46.019886,10.941339,961
SHAPE00137,46.020107,10.94149,962
SHAPE00137,46.020615,10.941805,963
SHAPE00137,46.02085,10.942018,964
SHAPE00137,46.020905,10.942056,965
SHAPE00137,46.021217,10.942285,966
SHAPE00137,46.021957,10.942817,967
SHAPE00137,46.02238,10.943119,968
SHAPE00137,46.02289,10.943466,969
SHAPE00137,46.023308,10.943755,970
SHAPE00137,46.023308,10.943755,971
SHAPE00137,46.02334,10.943775,972
SHAPE00137,46.023823,10.944114,973
SHAPE00137,46.023865,10.944139,974
SHAPE00137,46.024357,10.944417,975
SHAPE00137,46.024433,10.944457,976
SHAPE00137,46.025127,10.944773,977
SHAPE00137,46.025692,10.944946,978
SHAPE00137,46.025898,10.945009,979
SHAPE00137,46.02593,10.944819,980
SHAPE00137,46.02593,10.944819,981
SHAPE00137,46.025898,10.945009,982
SHAPE00137,46.026146,10.94508,983
SHAPE00137,46.026764,10.945234,984
SHAPE00137,46.027157,10.945341,985
SHAPE00137,46.027992,10.945521,986
SHAPE00137,46.027992,10.945521,987
SHAPE00137,46.028667,10.945667,988
SHAPE00137,46.028954,10.945738,989
SHAPE00137,46.0292,10.945839,990
SHAPE00137,46.029232,10.945889,991
SHAPE00137,46.02927,10.945922,992
SHAPE00137,46.029312,10.94593,993
SHAPE00137,46.029358,10.945915,994
SHAPE00137,46.029396,10.945877,995
SHAPE00137,46.029583,10.945879,996
SHAPE00137,46.03141,10.946333,997
SHAPE00137,46.031612,10.946333,998
SHAPE00137,46.031746,10.946314,999
SHAPE00137,46.031887,10.946294,1000
SHAPE00137,46.032486,10.946151,1001
SHAPE00137,46.03263,10.946118,1002
SHAPE00137,46.032776,10.946096,1003
SHAPE00137,46.03282,10.94611,1004
SHAPE00137,46.03288,10.946133,1005
SHAPE00137,46.032948,10.946226,1006
SHAPE00137,46.032974,10.946279,1007
SHAPE00137,46.033134,10.946861,1008
SHAPE00137,46.033154,10.946925,1009
SHAPE00137,46.033237,10.94713,1010
SHAPE00137,46.033455,10.947417,1011
SHAPE00137,46.033684,10.947599,1012
SHAPE00137,46.033844,10.9477,1013
SHAPE00137,46.033844,10.9477,1014
SHAPE00137,46.03394,10.947762,1015
SHAPE00137,46.03449,10.9481,1016
SHAPE00137,46.03568,10.948578,1017
SHAPE00137,46.035854,10.948649,1018
SHAPE00137,46.038532,10.949789,1019
SHAPE00137,46.039875,10.950352,1020
SHAPE00137,46.04001,10.950396,1021
SHAPE00137,46.040382,10.95052,1022
SHAPE00137,46.043427,10.951352,1023
SHAPE00137,46.043785,10.95145,1024
SHAPE00137,46.04441,10.951621,1025
SHAPE00137,46.044502,10.95168,1026
SHAPE00137,46.04455,10.951715,1027
SHAPE00137,46.04459,10.951763,1028
SHAPE00137,46.044624,10.951859,1029
SHAPE00137,46.04469,10.95192,1030
SHAPE00137,46.04476,10.951929,1031
SHAPE00137,46.04483,10.951889,1032
SHAPE00137,46.044857,10.95185,1033
SHAPE00137,46.044956,10.95183,1034
SHAPE00137,46.045074,10.951805,1035
SHAPE00137,46.045277,10.951863,1036
SHAPE00137,46.0456,10.951957,1037
SHAPE00137,46.046146,10.952127,1038
SHAPE00137,46.046333,10.952167,1039
SHAPE00137,46.04645,10.95219,1040
SHAPE00138,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE00138,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE00138,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE00138,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE00138,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE00138,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE00138,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE00138,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE00138,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE00138,45.978283,10.979249,10
SHAPE00138,45.97805,10.97907,11
SHAPE00138,45.97762,10.978827,12
SHAPE00138,45.977448,10.978964,13
SHAPE00138,45.97727,10.979059,14
SHAPE00138,45.977093,10.979113,15
SHAPE00138,45.97638,10.979177,16
SHAPE00138,45.97626,10.979211,17
SHAPE00138,45.976105,10.979265,18
SHAPE00138,45.97536,10.979331,19
SHAPE00138,45.975117,10.97941,20
SHAPE00138,45.974365,10.979803,21
SHAPE00138,45.97371,10.980199,22
SHAPE00138,45.973423,10.98028,23
SHAPE00138,45.973175,10.980358,24
SHAPE00138,45.972977,10.980426,25
SHAPE00138,45.972733,10.980558,26
SHAPE00138,45.972424,10.980749,27
SHAPE00138,45.972324,10.980797,28
SHAPE00138,45.972256,10.980777,29
SHAPE00138,45.972256,10.980777,30
SHAPE00138,45.972084,10.980723,31
SHAPE00138,45.971855,10.980562,32
SHAPE00138,45.971542,10.980194,33
SHAPE00138,45.971226,10.979817,34
SHAPE00138,45.97105,10.979669,35
SHAPE00138,45.970806,10.979531,36
SHAPE00138,45.97066,10.979441,37
SHAPE00138,45.97055,10.979322,38
SHAPE00138,45.97043,10.979231,39
SHAPE00138,45.97033,10.979177,40
SHAPE00138,45.970238,10.979158,41
SHAPE00138,45.970074,10.979123,42
SHAPE00138,45.970036,10.979115,43
SHAPE00138,45.969883,10.979092,44
SHAPE00138,45.969654,10.979053,45
SHAPE00138,45.969555,10.979098,46
SHAPE00138,45.969364,10.979192,47
SHAPE00138,45.9683,10.979886,48
SHAPE00138,45.968132,10.979947,49
SHAPE00138,45.96794,10.979959,50
SHAPE00138,45.967934,10.979952,51
SHAPE00138,45.967934,10.979952,52
SHAPE00138,45.967873,10.979895,53
SHAPE00138,45.96778,10.979789,54
SHAPE00138,45.967705,10.979594,55
SHAPE00138,45.96769,10.979416,56
SHAPE00138,45.96769,10.979387,57
SHAPE00138,45.967693,10.979204,58
SHAPE00138,45.9677,10.978939,59
SHAPE00138,45.967686,10.978813,60
SHAPE00138,45.967632,10.978753,61
SHAPE00138,45.967472,10.978601,62
SHAPE00138,45.96731,10.978474,63
SHAPE00138,45.967186,10.9784,64
SHAPE00138,45.96705,10.978347,65
SHAPE00138,45.966896,10.9783,66
SHAPE00138,45.966755,10.978257,67
SHAPE00138,45.96668,10.978215,68
SHAPE00138,45.966663,10.978197,69
SHAPE00138,45.96664,10.978168,70
SHAPE00138,45.966637,10.978152,71
SHAPE00138,45.966637,10.978152,72
SHAPE00138,45.966614,10.978083,73
SHAPE00138,45.96658,10.977917,74
SHAPE00138,45.966534,10.977725,75
SHAPE00138,45.966457,10.977581,76
SHAPE00138,45.966324,10.977446,77
SHAPE00138,45.966137,10.977299,78
SHAPE00138,45.965794,10.977212,79
SHAPE00138,45.9652,10.977117,80
SHAPE00138,45.964687,10.97703,81
SHAPE00138,45.964542,10.976972,82
SHAPE00138,45.964478,10.976879,83
SHAPE00138,45.964478,10.976879,84
SHAPE00138,45.964348,10.976629,85
SHAPE00138,45.964287,10.976508,86
SHAPE00138,45.96427,10.976398,87
SHAPE00138,45.964268,10.976263,88
SHAPE00138,45.964294,10.976109,89
SHAPE00138,45.96438,10.975901,90
SHAPE00138,45.964577,10.975492,91
SHAPE00138,45.964657,10.975296,92
SHAPE00138,45.965,10.974712,93
SHAPE00138,45.96518,10.974383,94
SHAPE00138,45.965294,10.973993,95
SHAPE00138,45.96533,10.973733,96
SHAPE00138,45.965343,10.973624,97
SHAPE00138,45.965343,10.973624,98
SHAPE00138,45.965355,10.973554,99
SHAPE00138,45.965496,10.973361,100
SHAPE00138,45.965675,10.973262,101
SHAPE00138,45.966145,10.973535,102
SHAPE00138,45.966244,10.973529,103
SHAPE00138,45.96651,10.973524,104
SHAPE00140,46.140835,10.963873,1
SHAPE00140,46.14091,10.963984,2
SHAPE00140,46.140976,10.964057,3
SHAPE00140,46.141113,10.964203,4
SHAPE00140,46.14115,10.964248,5
SHAPE00140,46.141273,10.964383,6
SHAPE00140,46.14148,10.964628,7
SHAPE00140,46.141544,10.964761,8
SHAPE00140,46.14159,10.964952,9
SHAPE00140,46.141605,10.965138,10
SHAPE00140,46.141598,10.965435,11
SHAPE00140,46.141678,10.965361,12
SHAPE00140,46.14171,10.965319,13
SHAPE00140,46.141766,10.965204,14
SHAPE00140,46.142292,10.963957,15
SHAPE00140,46.14232,10.963894,16
SHAPE00140,46.14238,10.963741,17
SHAPE00140,46.14238,10.963741,18
SHAPE00140,46.142418,10.963637,19
SHAPE00140,46.14244,10.963526,20
SHAPE00140,46.14245,10.963405,21
SHAPE00140,46.14245,10.963289,22
SHAPE00140,46.142433,10.963163,23
SHAPE00140,46.142418,10.963078,24
SHAPE00140,46.142387,10.962982,25
SHAPE00140,46.14214,10.962429,26
SHAPE00140,46.142124,10.962297,27
SHAPE00140,46.142147,10.962174,28
SHAPE00140,46.14221,10.962093,29
SHAPE00140,46.14229,10.962054,30
SHAPE00140,46.142357,10.962056,31
SHAPE00140,46.14243,10.962111,32
SHAPE00140,46.142483,10.962198,33
SHAPE00140,46.14255,10.962434,34
SHAPE00140,46.142567,10.962487,35
SHAPE00140,46.142582,10.962534,36
SHAPE00140,46.14274,10.963078,37
SHAPE00140,46.142826,10.963375,38
SHAPE00140,46.143024,10.964064,39
SHAPE00140,46.143078,10.964184,40
SHAPE00140,46.143143,10.964277,41
SHAPE00140,46.143288,10.964379,42
SHAPE00140,46.143307,10.964388,43
SHAPE00140,46.14364,10.96447,44
SHAPE00140,46.143784,10.964531,45
SHAPE00140,46.1439,10.964609,46
SHAPE00140,46.143986,10.964694,47
SHAPE00140,46.144054,10.964783,48
SHAPE00140,46.144104,10.964874,49
SHAPE00140,46.144154,10.964992,50
SHAPE00140,46.144184,10.96508,51
SHAPE00140,46.1442,10.965148,52
SHAPE00140,46.144253,10.96532,53
SHAPE00140,46.14425,10.965451,54
SHAPE00140,46.14422,10.965625,55
SHAPE00140,46.1442,10.965749,56
SHAPE00140,46.14415,10.96598,57
SHAPE00140,46.14413,10.966113,58
SHAPE00140,46.14413,10.966113,59
SHAPE00140,46.14411,10.966264,60
SHAPE00140,46.144062,10.966595,61
SHAPE00140,46.143887,10.967735,62
SHAPE00140,46.143867,10.967905,63
SHAPE00140,46.14386,10.967995,64
SHAPE00140,46.14387,10.968259,65
SHAPE00140,46.14389,10.968408,66
SHAPE00140,46.14394,10.968585,67
SHAPE00140,46.14402,10.968747,68
SHAPE00140,46.14412,10.968904,69
SHAPE00140,46.144238,10.969064,70
SHAPE00140,46.144665,10.969699,71
SHAPE00140,46.14539,10.97077,72
SHAPE00140,46.14571,10.971198,73
SHAPE00140,46.14571,10.971198,74
SHAPE00140,46.145737,10.971232,75
SHAPE00140,46.14595,10.97155,76
SHAPE00140,46.146027,10.971706,77
SHAPE00140,46.14607,10.971822,78
SHAPE00140,46.146088,10.971954,79
SHAPE00140,46.146095,10.972124,80
SHAPE00140,46.146088,10.972301,81
SHAPE00140,46.14606,10.972418,82
SHAPE00140,46.145996,10.972606,83
SHAPE00140,46.145714,10.973157,84
SHAPE00140,46.14565,10.973322,85
SHAPE00140,46.145615,10.973487,86
SHAPE00140,46.145596,10.97366,87
SHAPE00140,46.1456,10.973819,88
SHAPE00140,46.145615,10.973974,89
SHAPE00140,46.14565,10.974162,90
SHAPE00140,46.14571,10.974335,91
SHAPE00140,46.14578,10.974475,92
SHAPE00140,46.145943,10.974709,93
SHAPE00140,46.14691,10.975667,94
SHAPE00140,46.147495,10.976354,95
SHAPE00140,46.147655,10.976468,96
SHAPE00140,46.14771,10.976509,97
SHAPE00140,46.14851,10.977026,98
SHAPE00140,46.1487,10.977117,99
SHAPE00140,46.148895,10.977267,100
SHAPE00140,46.149094,10.977444,101
SHAPE00140,46.149456,10.977828,102
SHAPE00140,46.1497,10.978136,103
SHAPE00140,46.150047,10.978683,104
SHAPE00140,46.15044,10.979331,105
SHAPE00140,46.150784,10.979877,106
SHAPE00140,46.15076,10.979925,107
SHAPE00140,46.15075,10.979981,108
SHAPE00140,46.15075,10.98004,109
SHAPE00140,46.15076,10.980096,110
SHAPE00140,46.150787,10.980142,111
SHAPE00140,46.150818,10.980172,112
SHAPE00140,46.150856,10.980187,113
SHAPE00140,46.15089,10.980186,114
SHAPE00140,46.15093,10.98017,115
SHAPE00140,46.15096,10.980139,116
SHAPE00140,46.151024,10.980247,117
SHAPE00140,46.151024,10.980247,118
SHAPE00140,46.151913,10.981709,119
SHAPE00140,46.15202,10.981873,120
SHAPE00140,46.15252,10.982453,121
SHAPE00140,46.152676,10.982692,122
SHAPE00140,46.152782,10.982927,123
SHAPE00140,46.15285,10.983222,124
SHAPE00140,46.152878,10.98349,125
SHAPE00140,46.152878,10.983724,126
SHAPE00140,46.15281,10.983981,127
SHAPE00140,46.152554,10.984432,128
SHAPE00140,46.152508,10.984644,129
SHAPE00140,46.15251,10.984863,130
SHAPE00140,46.15259,10.985433,131
SHAPE00140,46.15268,10.985908,132
SHAPE00140,46.152805,10.986274,133
SHAPE00140,46.153316,10.98736,134
SHAPE00140,46.15351,10.987662,135
SHAPE00140,46.153835,10.98807,136
SHAPE00140,46.15403,10.988244,137
SHAPE00140,46.154415,10.98848,138
SHAPE00140,46.154537,10.988595,139
SHAPE00140,46.154655,10.988768,140
SHAPE00140,46.15477,10.988984,141
SHAPE00140,46.154976,10.989518,142
SHAPE00140,46.155212,10.99021,143
SHAPE00140,46.155273,10.990484,144
SHAPE00140,46.155357,10.990962,145
SHAPE00140,46.15543,10.991368,146
SHAPE00140,46.15551,10.991638,147
SHAPE00140,46.155624,10.991885,148
SHAPE00140,46.15601,10.992601,149
SHAPE00140,46.156223,10.993049,150
SHAPE00140,46.156345,10.99344,151
SHAPE00140,46.15657,10.994555,152
SHAPE00140,46.156654,10.995026,153
SHAPE00140,46.156727,10.995296,154
SHAPE00140,46.156803,10.995454,155
SHAPE00140,46.156914,10.99561,156
SHAPE00140,46.157093,10.995777,157
SHAPE00140,46.157265,10.995863,158
SHAPE00140,46.157684,10.995982,159
SHAPE00140,46.157875,10.99606,160
SHAPE00140,46.15822,10.996264,161
SHAPE00140,46.158497,10.996345,162
SHAPE00140,46.159,10.996406,163
SHAPE00140,46.159126,10.996446,164
SHAPE00140,46.159203,10.996471,165
SHAPE00140,46.159428,10.99659,166
SHAPE00140,46.159832,10.996845,167
SHAPE00140,46.16062,10.997345,168
SHAPE00140,46.160835,10.997539,169
SHAPE00140,46.160988,10.997749,170
SHAPE00140,46.16107,10.997903,171
SHAPE00140,46.161137,10.998036,172
SHAPE00140,46.16132,10.998498,173
SHAPE00140,46.16154,10.998973,174
SHAPE00140,46.161705,10.999249,175
SHAPE00140,46.161907,10.999517,176
SHAPE00140,46.162148,10.999761,177
SHAPE00140,46.16239,10.999956,178
SHAPE00140,46.162506,11.000023,179
SHAPE00140,46.162693,11.000134,180
SHAPE00140,46.16289,11.000258,181
SHAPE00140,46.16302,11.000363,182
SHAPE00140,46.16317,11.000524,183
SHAPE00140,46.163307,11.000731,184
SHAPE00140,46.163437,11.000988,185
SHAPE00140,46.163612,11.00145,186
SHAPE00140,46.1637,11.001671,187
SHAPE00140,46.16389,11.002148,188
SHAPE00140,46.163937,11.002248,189
SHAPE00140,46.163994,11.002353,190
SHAPE00140,46.164024,11.002411,191
SHAPE00140,46.164192,11.002655,192
SHAPE00140,46.16436,11.00286,193
SHAPE00140,46.16456,11.003097,194
SHAPE00140,46.16461,11.003152,195
SHAPE00140,46.16463,11.003166,196
SHAPE00140,46.16479,11.003302,197
SHAPE00140,46.164913,11.003323,198
SHAPE00140,46.165073,11.003288,199
SHAPE00140,46.165073,11.003288,200
SHAPE00140,46.165165,11.003269,201
SHAPE00140,46.16524,11.003252,202
SHAPE00140,46.16549,11.003199,203
SHAPE00140,46.16565,11.003156,204
SHAPE00140,46.165718,11.003144,205
SHAPE00140,46.1658,11.003131,206
SHAPE00140,46.165867,11.003117,207
SHAPE00140,46.166073,11.003201,208
SHAPE00140,46.166336,11.003385,209
SHAPE00140,46.166603,11.00359,210
SHAPE00140,46.1671,11.003982,211
SHAPE00140,46.167797,11.004679,212
SHAPE00140,46.16785,11.004733,213
SHAPE00140,46.168365,11.005241,214
SHAPE00140,46.16841,11.005283,215
SHAPE00140,46.16845,11.005321,216
SHAPE00140,46.16845,11.005321,217
SHAPE00140,46.168896,11.005754,218
SHAPE00140,46.169323,11.006167,219
SHAPE00140,46.17044,11.007321,220
SHAPE00140,46.1705,11.007383,221
SHAPE00140,46.170666,11.007556,222
SHAPE00140,46.17109,11.007939,223
SHAPE00140,46.171318,11.008145,224
SHAPE00140,46.17222,11.008718,225
SHAPE00140,46.172337,11.008801,226
SHAPE00140,46.17247,11.008942,227
SHAPE00140,46.17259,11.009076,228
SHAPE00140,46.172684,11.0092,229
SHAPE00140,46.17329,11.010426,230
SHAPE00140,46.173447,11.010715,231
SHAPE00140,46.17351,11.010815,232
SHAPE00140,46.173973,11.011481,233
SHAPE00140,46.17479,11.012661,234
SHAPE00140,46.17503,11.012995,235
SHAPE00140,46.1753,11.013347,236
SHAPE00140,46.175568,11.013597,237
SHAPE00140,46.175648,11.013661,238
SHAPE00140,46.17614,11.014065,239
SHAPE00140,46.176434,11.014347,240
SHAPE00140,46.17655,11.01448,241
SHAPE00140,46.17656,11.0145,242
SHAPE00140,46.17656,11.0145,243
SHAPE00140,46.17696,11.015464,244
SHAPE00140,46.177326,11.016391,245
SHAPE00140,46.177387,11.016614,246
SHAPE00140,46.17742,11.01682,247
SHAPE00140,46.177406,11.017417,248
SHAPE00140,46.17743,11.01757,249
SHAPE00140,46.17747,11.01773,250
SHAPE00140,46.17756,11.01788,251
SHAPE00140,46.177677,11.018001,252
SHAPE00140,46.177814,11.018078,253
SHAPE00140,46.178253,11.01827,254
SHAPE00140,46.178425,11.018361,255
SHAPE00140,46.178543,11.01844,256
SHAPE00140,46.17887,11.018773,257
SHAPE00140,46.17909,11.018957,258
SHAPE00140,46.1792,11.019041,259
SHAPE00140,46.179333,11.019091,260
SHAPE00140,46.180103,11.019172,261
SHAPE00140,46.181335,11.01924,262
SHAPE00140,46.181698,11.019292,263
SHAPE00140,46.182034,11.019412,264
SHAPE00140,46.18246,11.019606,265
SHAPE00140,46.18294,11.01984,266
SHAPE00140,46.183132,11.019932,267
SHAPE00140,46.18303,11.020123,268
SHAPE00140,46.183,11.020253,269
SHAPE00140,46.18282,11.020474,270
SHAPE00140,46.18271,11.020548,271
SHAPE00140,46.18253,11.020503,272
SHAPE00140,46.182396,11.020452,273
SHAPE00140,46.182274,11.020441,274
SHAPE00140,46.18212,11.020494,275
SHAPE00140,46.181942,11.020556,276
SHAPE00140,46.181934,11.020552,277
SHAPE00140,46.181934,11.020552,278
SHAPE00140,46.181755,11.020468,279
SHAPE00140,46.181683,11.02045,280
SHAPE00140,46.181427,11.020391,281
SHAPE00140,46.18122,11.020343,282
SHAPE00140,46.18115,11.020366,283
SHAPE00140,46.181095,11.020419,284
SHAPE00140,46.181076,11.020437,285
SHAPE00140,46.18104,11.020499,286
SHAPE00140,46.18103,11.020583,287
SHAPE00140,46.18103,11.020659,288
SHAPE00140,46.181053,11.020738,289
SHAPE00140,46.181156,11.020866,290
SHAPE00140,46.18172,11.021397,291
SHAPE00140,46.18187,11.021546,292
SHAPE00140,46.182037,11.021687,293
SHAPE00140,46.182274,11.021873,294
SHAPE00140,46.18245,11.021908,295
SHAPE00140,46.183716,11.021593,296
SHAPE00140,46.18412,11.021506,297
SHAPE00140,46.184353,11.021447,298
SHAPE00140,46.18502,11.021278,299
SHAPE00140,46.18502,11.021278,300
SHAPE00140,46.185085,11.021262,301
SHAPE00140,46.185215,11.021232,302
SHAPE00140,46.185375,11.021205,303
SHAPE00140,46.185413,11.0212,304
SHAPE00140,46.18554,11.021196,305
SHAPE00140,46.185944,11.021184,306
SHAPE00140,46.186085,11.021178,307
SHAPE00140,46.18621,11.021173,308
SHAPE00140,46.186665,11.02118,309
SHAPE00140,46.1868,11.021226,310
SHAPE00140,46.186882,11.021342,311
SHAPE00140,46.186916,11.021483,312
SHAPE00140,46.186928,11.021602,313
SHAPE00140,46.186916,11.021713,314
SHAPE00140,46.18684,11.021914,315
SHAPE00140,46.186672,11.022382,316
SHAPE00140,46.186565,11.022581,317
SHAPE00140,46.18644,11.022747,318
SHAPE00140,46.18627,11.022867,319
SHAPE00140,46.18611,11.022949,320
SHAPE00140,46.1854,11.023314,321
SHAPE00140,46.184807,11.023551,322
SHAPE00140,46.184807,11.023551,323
SHAPE00140,46.184772,11.023564,324
SHAPE00140,46.184067,11.023807,325
SHAPE00140,46.183746,11.023921,326
SHAPE00140,46.183643,11.023961,327
SHAPE00140,46.18357,11.02406,328
SHAPE00140,46.18355,11.024187,329
SHAPE00140,46.18359,11.024742,330
SHAPE00140,46.18363,11.025097,331
SHAPE00140,46.183662,11.025222,332
SHAPE00140,46.183792,11.025745,333
SHAPE00140,46.18386,11.025991,334
SHAPE00140,46.18399,11.026237,335
SHAPE00140,46.184025,11.026483,336
SHAPE00140,46.183945,11.026773,337
SHAPE00140,46.183777,11.027137,338
SHAPE00140,46.183704,11.027369,339
SHAPE00140,46.183704,11.027369,340
SHAPE00140,46.18355,11.027841,341
SHAPE00140,46.18352,11.028021,342
SHAPE00140,46.183514,11.028152,343
SHAPE00140,46.18355,11.02831,344
SHAPE00140,46.18362,11.028451,345
SHAPE00140,46.183727,11.028622,346
SHAPE00140,46.183937,11.028894,347
SHAPE00140,46.18428,11.029353,348
SHAPE00140,46.184345,11.029437,349
SHAPE00140,46.18461,11.029593,350
SHAPE00140,46.18474,11.029636,351
SHAPE00140,46.18474,11.029698,352
SHAPE00140,46.184826,11.030025,353
SHAPE00140,46.184956,11.030346,354
SHAPE00140,46.185318,11.030941,355
SHAPE00140,46.185333,11.030979,356
SHAPE00140,46.185436,11.03122,357
SHAPE00140,46.185505,11.031404,358
SHAPE00140,46.18555,11.031589,359
SHAPE00140,46.18556,11.031682,360
SHAPE00140,46.18563,11.031659,361
SHAPE00140,46.185753,11.031577,362
SHAPE00140,46.185806,11.031475,363
SHAPE00140,46.18588,11.03142,364
SHAPE00140,46.18595,11.031375,365
SHAPE00140,46.186047,11.031317,366
SHAPE00140,46.186066,11.031392,367
SHAPE00140,46.186077,11.031537,368
SHAPE00140,46.18608,11.031665,369
SHAPE00140,46.18596,11.032499,370
SHAPE00140,46.185898,11.032866,371
SHAPE00140,46.185883,11.032955,372
SHAPE00140,46.185883,11.032955,373
SHAPE00140,46.185856,11.033128,374
SHAPE00140,46.18581,11.033368,375
SHAPE00140,46.18573,11.033626,376
SHAPE00140,46.185654,11.033832,377
SHAPE00140,46.185524,11.034058,378
SHAPE00140,46.185394,11.034224,379
SHAPE00140,46.18527,11.034432,380
SHAPE00140,46.185066,11.034664,381
SHAPE00140,46.184982,11.034819,382
SHAPE00140,46.184937,11.034947,383
SHAPE00140,46.18492,11.035042,384
SHAPE00140,46.184948,11.035201,385
SHAPE00140,46.184986,11.035411,386
SHAPE00140,46.185085,11.035981,387
SHAPE00140,46.1855,11.038198,388
SHAPE00140,46.185535,11.038369,389
SHAPE00140,46.185566,11.038533,390
SHAPE00140,46.185566,11.038533,391
SHAPE00140,46.185905,11.040308,392
SHAPE00140,46.185955,11.040446,393
SHAPE00140,46.186043,11.040561,394
SHAPE00140,46.18614,11.040668,395
SHAPE00140,46.1863,11.040734,396
SHAPE00140,46.186806,11.040695,397
SHAPE00140,46.187054,11.040794,398
SHAPE00140,46.187294,11.040965,399
SHAPE00140,46.187794,11.041345,400
SHAPE00140,46.187923,11.041496,401
SHAPE00140,46.18801,11.041616,402
SHAPE00140,46.188187,11.041934,403
SHAPE00140,46.18836,11.04229,404
SHAPE00140,46.188477,11.042535,405
SHAPE00140,46.188557,11.042676,406
SHAPE00140,46.188637,11.042756,407
SHAPE00140,46.188725,11.042767,408
SHAPE00140,46.18928,11.042591,409
SHAPE00140,46.189453,11.042537,410
SHAPE00140,46.189705,11.042441,411
SHAPE00140,46.189976,11.042248,412
SHAPE00140,46.1902,11.042061,413
SHAPE00140,46.190594,11.041737,414
SHAPE00140,46.19077,11.041593,415
SHAPE00140,46.19077,11.041593,416
SHAPE00140,46.191315,11.04114,417
SHAPE00140,46.191452,11.041035,418
SHAPE00140,46.19165,11.040965,419
SHAPE00140,46.193264,11.040642,420
SHAPE00140,46.194237,11.040611,421
SHAPE00140,46.194324,11.040607,422
SHAPE00140,46.19484,11.040586,423
SHAPE00140,46.19501,11.04059,424
SHAPE00140,46.195152,11.040657,425
SHAPE00140,46.195297,11.040797,426
SHAPE00140,46.195415,11.040969,427
SHAPE00140,46.19565,11.041337,428
SHAPE00140,46.19588,11.041644,429
SHAPE00140,46.196022,11.041781,430
SHAPE00140,46.19632,11.041893,431
SHAPE00140,46.196663,11.04197,432
SHAPE00140,46.197487,11.042182,433
SHAPE00140,46.198204,11.042469,434
SHAPE00140,46.198498,11.042497,435
SHAPE00140,46.199017,11.042413,436
SHAPE00140,46.19932,11.042177,437
SHAPE00140,46.19949,11.042044,438
SHAPE00140,46.1997,11.041683,439
SHAPE00140,46.199734,11.041641,440
SHAPE00140,46.199966,11.041346,441
SHAPE00140,46.200233,11.041183,442
SHAPE00140,46.201183,11.040693,443
SHAPE00140,46.201645,11.04054,444
SHAPE00140,46.20208,11.040441,445
SHAPE00140,46.20263,11.040425,446
SHAPE00140,46.202953,11.040474,447
SHAPE00140,46.20302,11.040483,448
SHAPE00140,46.20334,11.040551,449
SHAPE00140,46.203518,11.040556,450
SHAPE00140,46.203785,11.040494,451
SHAPE00140,46.20402,11.040421,452
SHAPE00140,46.20421,11.040424,453
SHAPE00140,46.204273,11.040451,454
SHAPE00140,46.204395,11.040532,455
SHAPE00140,46.204605,11.040776,456
SHAPE00140,46.204624,11.040801,457
SHAPE00140,46.204624,11.040801,458
SHAPE00140,46.204758,11.040962,459
SHAPE00140,46.204834,11.041048,460
SHAPE00140,46.204857,11.041073,461
SHAPE00140,46.20489,11.041116,462
SHAPE00140,46.20512,11.041382,463
SHAPE00140,46.20532,11.04162,464
SHAPE00140,46.205486,11.041814,465
SHAPE00140,46.20568,11.042053,466
SHAPE00140,46.205868,11.042324,467
SHAPE00140,46.206017,11.042583,468
SHAPE00140,46.206135,11.042777,469
SHAPE00140,46.20619,11.04281,470
SHAPE00140,46.206245,11.042816,471
SHAPE00140,46.206295,11.042769,472
SHAPE00140,46.20634,11.042669,473
SHAPE00140,46.20634,11.042582,474
SHAPE00140,46.206306,11.042498,475
SHAPE00140,46.206245,11.042419,476
SHAPE00140,46.206127,11.042273,477
SHAPE00140,46.20604,11.042159,478
SHAPE00140,46.205948,11.04197,479
SHAPE00140,46.20589,11.041745,480
SHAPE00140,46.205853,11.041528,481
SHAPE00140,46.205807,11.041222,482
SHAPE00140,46.20579,11.040983,483
SHAPE00140,46.205814,11.040776,484
SHAPE00140,46.205887,11.040572,485
SHAPE00140,46.205975,11.040392,486
SHAPE00140,46.206066,11.04025,487
SHAPE00140,46.20615,11.040184,488
SHAPE00140,46.206253,11.040182,489
SHAPE00140,46.20633,11.040218,490
SHAPE00140,46.206387,11.040308,491
SHAPE00140,46.20642,11.040418,492
SHAPE00140,46.206417,11.040547,493
SHAPE00140,46.20639,11.040658,494
SHAPE00140,46.206333,11.040865,495
SHAPE00140,46.206306,11.041039,496
SHAPE00140,46.206326,11.041189,497
SHAPE00140,46.20637,11.041306,498
SHAPE00140,46.206448,11.041423,499
SHAPE00140,46.206646,11.041688,500
SHAPE00140,46.20692,11.042117,501
SHAPE00140,46.20705,11.042203,502
SHAPE00140,46.207195,11.042289,503
SHAPE00140,46.20736,11.042297,504
SHAPE00140,46.207603,11.042234,505
SHAPE00140,46.20766,11.04222,506
SHAPE00140,46.20796,11.042091,507
SHAPE00140,46.20812,11.042048,508
SHAPE00140,46.208263,11.042048,509
SHAPE00140,46.208477,11.042083,510
SHAPE00140,46.20863,11.042131,511
SHAPE00140,46.20878,11.042219,512
SHAPE00140,46.2089,11.042307,513
SHAPE00140,46.20902,11.042434,514
SHAPE00140,46.209675,11.043333,515
SHAPE00140,46.20992,11.043671,516
SHAPE00140,46.210007,11.043748,517
SHAPE00140,46.21038,11.043842,518
SHAPE00140,46.210625,11.043954,519
SHAPE00140,46.21073,11.04404,520
SHAPE00140,46.211174,11.044641,521
SHAPE00140,46.211292,11.044769,522
SHAPE00140,46.211517,11.044958,523
SHAPE00140,46.21179,11.04513,524
SHAPE00140,46.212063,11.045353,525
SHAPE00140,46.21219,11.04549,526
SHAPE00140,46.21237,11.045774,527
SHAPE00140,46.2125,11.045859,528
SHAPE00140,46.212723,11.045896,529
SHAPE00140,46.212833,11.045881,530
SHAPE00140,46.21297,11.045903,531
SHAPE00140,46.213108,11.045983,532
SHAPE00140,46.213234,11.046087,533
SHAPE00140,46.213375,11.046263,534
SHAPE00140,46.21383,11.04688,535
SHAPE00140,46.21392,11.046949,536
SHAPE00140,46.214046,11.047013,537
SHAPE00140,46.214714,11.047294,538
SHAPE00140,46.2149,11.047379,539
SHAPE00140,46.215107,11.047403,540
SHAPE00140,46.21535,11.047374,541
SHAPE00140,46.215816,11.047325,542
SHAPE00140,46.216206,11.047286,543
SHAPE00140,46.216354,11.047297,544
SHAPE00140,46.216393,11.0473,545
SHAPE00140,46.21733,11.047874,546
SHAPE00140,46.2175,11.047915,547
SHAPE00140,46.217934,11.047961,548
SHAPE00140,46.217987,11.047964,549
SHAPE00140,46.218063,11.047968,550
SHAPE00140,46.21811,11.047969,551
SHAPE00140,46.21811,11.047969,552
SHAPE00140,46.218266,11.047972,553
SHAPE00140,46.218395,11.047984,554
SHAPE00140,46.21887,11.048033,555
SHAPE00140,46.218983,11.048086,556
SHAPE00140,46.21926,11.048147,557
SHAPE00140,46.219345,11.048214,558
SHAPE00140,46.21941,11.048289,559
SHAPE00140,46.219574,11.048497,560
SHAPE00140,46.21962,11.048551,561
SHAPE00140,46.219868,11.048856,562
SHAPE00140,46.220047,11.048993,563
SHAPE00140,46.2202,11.049076,564
SHAPE00140,46.220375,11.049105,565
SHAPE00140,46.221043,11.049088,566
SHAPE00140,46.221375,11.049079,567
SHAPE00140,46.22161,11.049026,568
SHAPE00140,46.22186,11.048903,569
SHAPE00140,46.222614,11.048553,570
SHAPE00140,46.2229,11.048435,571
SHAPE00140,46.223125,11.048413,572
SHAPE00140,46.223503,11.048429,573
SHAPE00140,46.22374,11.048475,574
SHAPE00140,46.22393,11.048606,575
SHAPE00140,46.224087,11.048735,576
SHAPE00140,46.22422,11.048892,577
SHAPE00140,46.22453,11.049173,578
SHAPE00140,46.224827,11.049331,579
SHAPE00140,46.224903,11.049366,580
SHAPE00140,46.225033,11.049427,581
SHAPE00140,46.225033,11.049427,582
SHAPE00140,46.226173,11.049959,583
SHAPE00140,46.226566,11.0502,584
SHAPE00140,46.226856,11.050431,585
SHAPE00140,46.226963,11.050594,586
SHAPE00140,46.227104,11.050886,587
SHAPE00140,46.227173,11.051225,588
SHAPE00140,46.22726,11.051492,589
SHAPE00140,46.227325,11.051579,590
SHAPE00140,46.227398,11.051612,591
SHAPE00140,46.227463,11.051612,592
SHAPE00140,46.227463,11.051612,593
SHAPE00140,46.22754,11.051558,594
SHAPE00140,46.22758,11.051462,595
SHAPE00140,46.22759,11.051343,596
SHAPE00140,46.227562,11.051214,597
SHAPE00140,46.227463,11.050913,598
SHAPE00140,46.226948,11.049371,599
SHAPE00140,46.226734,11.048771,600
SHAPE00140,46.226727,11.048642,601
SHAPE00140,46.226765,11.048531,602
SHAPE00140,46.22682,11.04847,603
SHAPE00140,46.226913,11.04847,604
SHAPE00140,46.227047,11.048556,605
SHAPE00140,46.22725,11.048759,606
SHAPE00140,46.227615,11.049172,607
SHAPE00140,46.227913,11.049482,608
SHAPE00140,46.22825,11.049902,609
SHAPE00140,46.228275,11.049934,610
SHAPE00140,46.228344,11.050022,611
SHAPE00140,46.228535,11.050351,612
SHAPE00140,46.2287,11.050727,613
SHAPE00140,46.228836,11.051139,614
SHAPE00140,46.228954,11.051808,615
SHAPE00140,46.22897,11.051974,616
SHAPE00140,46.228996,11.05228,617
SHAPE00140,46.229053,11.052675,618
SHAPE00140,46.229107,11.052847,619
SHAPE00140,46.229202,11.05301,620
SHAPE00140,46.229347,11.053216,621
SHAPE00140,46.229614,11.053618,622
SHAPE00140,46.229786,11.053871,623
SHAPE00140,46.22994,11.054066,624
SHAPE00140,46.230034,11.054237,625
SHAPE00140,46.230244,11.054546,626
SHAPE00140,46.23063,11.054976,627
SHAPE00140,46.23089,11.055233,628
SHAPE00140,46.231075,11.055405,629
SHAPE00140,46.23146,11.055718,630
SHAPE00140,46.231777,11.055989,631
SHAPE00140,46.23212,11.05627,632
SHAPE00140,46.232895,11.057226,633
SHAPE00140,46.232994,11.057448,634
SHAPE00140,46.23302,11.05761,635
SHAPE00140,46.233,11.057752,636
SHAPE00140,46.232967,11.057885,637
SHAPE00140,46.23268,11.058512,638
SHAPE00140,46.232594,11.058675,639
SHAPE00140,46.232533,11.058804,640
SHAPE00140,46.23253,11.05886,641
SHAPE00140,46.232525,11.058973,642
SHAPE00140,46.232536,11.059124,643
SHAPE00140,46.23256,11.05943,644
SHAPE00140,46.232582,11.059586,645
SHAPE00140,46.23268,11.059688,646
SHAPE00140,46.232773,11.059665,647
SHAPE00140,46.232838,11.059542,648
SHAPE00140,46.232838,11.059422,649
SHAPE00140,46.232777,11.059061,650
SHAPE00140,46.232777,11.058958,651
SHAPE00140,46.23281,11.058821,652
SHAPE00140,46.23287,11.058752,653
SHAPE00140,46.232952,11.058702,654
SHAPE00140,46.233265,11.05863,655
SHAPE00140,46.233486,11.058512,656
SHAPE00140,46.233696,11.058345,657
SHAPE00140,46.233936,11.0581,658
SHAPE00140,46.234123,11.05794,659
SHAPE00140,46.234253,11.057745,660
SHAPE00140,46.234333,11.057571,661
SHAPE00140,46.23443,11.05734,662
SHAPE00140,46.23449,11.057237,663
SHAPE00140,46.234577,11.057168,664
SHAPE00140,46.23467,11.057211,665
SHAPE00140,46.234703,11.057331,666
SHAPE00140,46.23469,11.05746,667
SHAPE00140,46.23465,11.05756,668
SHAPE00140,46.234447,11.057954,669
SHAPE00140,46.234173,11.05824,670
SHAPE00140,46.233986,11.05845,671
SHAPE00140,46.23394,11.058662,672
SHAPE00140,46.23389,11.058934,673
SHAPE00140,46.23382,11.059104,674
SHAPE00140,46.233723,11.059231,675
SHAPE00140,46.233543,11.059371,676
SHAPE00140,46.233448,11.059631,677
SHAPE00140,46.233444,11.059828,678
SHAPE00140,46.23345,11.059952,679
SHAPE00140,46.23349,11.060071,680
SHAPE00140,46.23353,11.060135,681
SHAPE00140,46.23357,11.060159,682
SHAPE00140,46.233612,11.060147,683
SHAPE00140,46.233658,11.060113,684
SHAPE00140,46.23368,11.060043,685
SHAPE00140,46.23367,11.059899,686
SHAPE00140,46.23362,11.059713,687
SHAPE00140,46.23361,11.059646,688
SHAPE00140,46.23362,11.059586,689
SHAPE00140,46.233658,11.059522,690
SHAPE00140,46.233723,11.059493,691
SHAPE00140,46.233864,11.059465,692
SHAPE00140,46.233948,11.059414,693
SHAPE00140,46.234013,11.059336,694
SHAPE00140,46.2341,11.059153,695
SHAPE00140,46.234154,11.058978,696
SHAPE00140,46.234238,11.058846,697
SHAPE00140,46.23435,11.058766,698
SHAPE00140,46.23449,11.058707,699
SHAPE00140,46.234844,11.058532,700
SHAPE00140,46.23493,11.058452,701
SHAPE00140,46.235065,11.058219,702
SHAPE00140,46.23525,11.05797,703
SHAPE00140,46.235516,11.057872,704
SHAPE00140,46.23578,11.05767,705
SHAPE00140,46.235867,11.057533,706
SHAPE00140,46.23594,11.057391,707
SHAPE00140,46.235962,11.057278,708
SHAPE00140,46.23592,11.056617,709
SHAPE00140,46.235935,11.056247,710
SHAPE00140,46.235992,11.055902,711
SHAPE00140,46.23601,11.055645,712
SHAPE00140,46.236053,11.055542,713
SHAPE00140,46.23613,11.055516,714
SHAPE00140,46.236202,11.055568,715
SHAPE00140,46.236237,11.055679,716
SHAPE00140,46.23615,11.05628,717
SHAPE00140,46.23615,11.056495,718
SHAPE00140,46.236168,11.056666,719
SHAPE00140,46.236305,11.057044,720
SHAPE00140,46.236404,11.057216,721
SHAPE00140,46.236446,11.057405,722
SHAPE00140,46.236443,11.0576,723
SHAPE00140,46.236416,11.057797,724
SHAPE00140,46.236313,11.058035,725
SHAPE00140,46.235825,11.058888,726
SHAPE00140,46.235584,11.059095,727
SHAPE00140,46.235382,11.059302,728
SHAPE00140,46.235306,11.05951,729
SHAPE00140,46.23519,11.060152,730
SHAPE00140,46.235123,11.060328,731
SHAPE00140,46.23498,11.060463,732
SHAPE00140,46.234818,11.060528,733
SHAPE00140,46.234577,11.060559,734
SHAPE00140,46.234238,11.060613,735
SHAPE00140,46.233917,11.0608,736
SHAPE00140,46.233498,11.061023,737
SHAPE00140,46.233128,11.061323,738
SHAPE00140,46.232716,11.061744,739
SHAPE00140,46.2325,11.061915,740
SHAPE00140,46.23239,11.062044,741
SHAPE00140,46.232334,11.062134,742
SHAPE00140,46.232315,11.062182,743
SHAPE00140,46.232296,11.062263,744
SHAPE00140,46.232292,11.062337,745
SHAPE00140,46.232296,11.062385,746
SHAPE00140,46.232433,11.063026,747
SHAPE00140,46.23245,11.063131,748
SHAPE00140,46.232456,11.063307,749
SHAPE00140,46.232418,11.063392,750
SHAPE00140,46.23224,11.063806,751
SHAPE00140,46.232147,11.064116,752
SHAPE00140,46.232117,11.064407,753
SHAPE00140,46.232155,11.065743,754
SHAPE00140,46.232155,11.066405,755
SHAPE00140,46.23216,11.066639,756
SHAPE00140,46.232162,11.066889,757
SHAPE00140,46.232204,11.067158,758
SHAPE00140,46.232212,11.06731,759
SHAPE00140,46.232193,11.067438,760
SHAPE00140,46.232124,11.0676,761
SHAPE00140,46.23188,11.067942,762
SHAPE00140,46.23161,11.06825,763
SHAPE00140,46.231506,11.068325,764
SHAPE00140,46.23112,11.068576,765
SHAPE00140,46.23098,11.06874,766
SHAPE00140,46.230896,11.068939,767
SHAPE00140,46.23084,11.069237,768
SHAPE00140,46.230843,11.069603,769
SHAPE00140,46.23079,11.069745,770
SHAPE00140,46.230694,11.069931,771
SHAPE00140,46.23038,11.07034,772
SHAPE00140,46.2302,11.070577,773
SHAPE00140,46.22988,11.071042,774
SHAPE00140,46.22973,11.071451,775
SHAPE00140,46.229633,11.071882,776
SHAPE00140,46.229645,11.072199,777
SHAPE00140,46.229656,11.072394,778
SHAPE00140,46.22965,11.072524,779
SHAPE00140,46.229588,11.072713,780
SHAPE00140,46.229496,11.072836,781
SHAPE00140,46.229206,11.07303,782
SHAPE00140,46.228878,11.073325,783
SHAPE00140,46.228653,11.073639,784
SHAPE00140,46.228287,11.074317,785
SHAPE00140,46.228065,11.074762,786
SHAPE00140,46.22787,11.07516,787
SHAPE00140,46.22771,11.0755,788
SHAPE00140,46.227573,11.075913,789
SHAPE00140,46.227554,11.075992,790
SHAPE00140,46.227524,11.076223,791
SHAPE00140,46.227505,11.076554,792
SHAPE00140,46.22748,11.076862,793
SHAPE00140,46.22744,11.077043,794
SHAPE00140,46.22734,11.077277,795
SHAPE00140,46.226414,11.078625,796
SHAPE00140,46.22599,11.07924,797
SHAPE00140,46.225746,11.079593,798
SHAPE00140,46.22554,11.079771,799
SHAPE00140,46.224697,11.080482,800
SHAPE00140,46.22435,11.080739,801
SHAPE00140,46.224247,11.0808,802
SHAPE00140,46.22415,11.080777,803
SHAPE00140,46.22407,11.0807,804
SHAPE00140,46.224064,11.080636,805
SHAPE00140,46.224056,11.080603,806
SHAPE00140,46.224033,11.08055,807
SHAPE00140,46.224,11.08051,808
SHAPE00140,46.223957,11.080487,809
SHAPE00140,46.223907,11.080483,810
SHAPE00140,46.223858,11.080503,811
SHAPE00140,46.22382,11.080544,812
SHAPE00140,46.22379,11.080604,813
SHAPE00140,46.22372,11.080648,814
SHAPE00140,46.22365,11.080722,815
SHAPE00140,46.22359,11.080811,816
SHAPE00140,46.22345,11.080936,817
SHAPE00140,46.223396,11.081045,818
SHAPE00140,46.223312,11.081232,819
SHAPE00140,46.223244,11.081407,820
SHAPE00140,46.223186,11.08163,821
SHAPE00140,46.223026,11.082431,822
SHAPE00140,46.222893,11.082748,823
SHAPE00140,46.22288,11.08285,824
SHAPE00140,46.2227,11.082926,825
SHAPE00140,46.22135,11.083506,826
SHAPE00140,46.220833,11.083819,827
SHAPE00140,46.22041,11.084103,828
SHAPE00140,46.22,11.084373,829
SHAPE00140,46.219913,11.084432,830
SHAPE00140,46.219776,11.084528,831
SHAPE00140,46.219456,11.084737,832
SHAPE00140,46.21916,11.084941,833
SHAPE00140,46.21872,11.085305,834
SHAPE00140,46.21843,11.085588,835
SHAPE00140,46.21834,11.085662,836
SHAPE00140,46.218277,11.085729,837
SHAPE00140,46.217697,11.086322,838
SHAPE00140,46.217476,11.086535,839
SHAPE00140,46.217037,11.086967,840
SHAPE00140,46.216858,11.087158,841
SHAPE00140,46.216858,11.087158,842
SHAPE00140,46.216713,11.08731,843
SHAPE00140,46.21667,11.087355,844
SHAPE00140,46.21654,11.087496,845
SHAPE00140,46.216312,11.087742,846
SHAPE00140,46.21625,11.087809,847
SHAPE00140,46.216106,11.087963,848
SHAPE00140,46.216072,11.088003,849
SHAPE00140,46.215984,11.088097,850
SHAPE00140,46.215862,11.088228,851
SHAPE00140,46.215523,11.088563,852
SHAPE00140,46.215244,11.088838,853
SHAPE00140,46.21494,11.089156,854
SHAPE00140,46.214874,11.089226,855
SHAPE00140,46.214466,11.089626,856
SHAPE00140,46.21428,11.089789,857
SHAPE00140,46.214172,11.089888,858
SHAPE00140,46.214127,11.089924,859
SHAPE00140,46.21409,11.089958,860
SHAPE00140,46.213737,11.090273,861
SHAPE00140,46.21364,11.090376,862
SHAPE00140,46.213497,11.090527,863
SHAPE00140,46.213566,11.090631,864
SHAPE00140,46.213657,11.090768,865
SHAPE00140,46.21372,11.090863,866
SHAPE00140,46.213974,11.091249,867
SHAPE00140,46.21401,11.091302,868
SHAPE00140,46.214027,11.091331,869
SHAPE00140,46.214157,11.091526,870
SHAPE00140,46.214237,11.091647,871
SHAPE00140,46.21425,11.091661,872
SHAPE00140,46.214497,11.092035,873
SHAPE00140,46.214397,11.092156,874
SHAPE00140,46.214085,11.092553,875
SHAPE00140,46.213757,11.092965,876
SHAPE00140,46.213562,11.093161,877
SHAPE00140,46.213364,11.093349,878
SHAPE00140,46.213364,11.093349,879
SHAPE00140,46.213356,11.093357,880
SHAPE00140,46.21333,11.093384,881
SHAPE00140,46.213264,11.093285,882
SHAPE00140,46.21293,11.092775,883
SHAPE00140,46.212868,11.092714,884
SHAPE00140,46.212784,11.092871,885
SHAPE00140,46.212486,11.093256,886
SHAPE00140,46.2121,11.093776,887
SHAPE00140,46.212082,11.093802,888
SHAPE00140,46.211857,11.094105,889
SHAPE00140,46.211823,11.094151,890
SHAPE00140,46.21166,11.094357,891
SHAPE00140,46.21157,11.094526,892
SHAPE00140,46.211624,11.09477,893
SHAPE00140,46.211666,11.094933,894
SHAPE00140,46.21167,11.094959,895
SHAPE00140,46.211708,11.095153,896
SHAPE00140,46.21174,11.095349,897
SHAPE00140,46.211754,11.095481,898
SHAPE00140,46.21176,11.095684,899
SHAPE00140,46.211765,11.095752,900
SHAPE00140,46.211525,11.096043,901
SHAPE00140,46.21146,11.096128,902
SHAPE00140,46.211346,11.096276,903
SHAPE00140,46.21119,11.096572,904
SHAPE00140,46.21111,11.096744,905
SHAPE00140,46.21103,11.096962,906
SHAPE00140,46.210945,11.097291,907
SHAPE00140,46.21092,11.097488,908
SHAPE00140,46.21093,11.097616,909
SHAPE00140,46.21094,11.097922,910
SHAPE00140,46.210377,11.098323,911
SHAPE00140,46.21044,11.098547,912
SHAPE00140,46.210533,11.098767,913
SHAPE00140,46.21062,11.098981,914
SHAPE00140,46.210743,11.099273,915
SHAPE00140,46.210766,11.099332,916
SHAPE00140,46.210842,11.099516,917
SHAPE00140,46.210846,11.099586,918
SHAPE00140,46.210842,11.099657,919
SHAPE00140,46.210793,11.099967,920
SHAPE00140,46.2107,11.100338,921
SHAPE00140,46.210644,11.100516,922
SHAPE00140,46.21058,11.100714,923
SHAPE00140,46.210506,11.100927,924
SHAPE00140,46.210434,11.101132,925
SHAPE00140,46.210335,11.101406,926
SHAPE00140,46.210114,11.101744,927
SHAPE00140,46.209995,11.10189,928
SHAPE00140,46.20993,11.101975,929
SHAPE00140,46.209743,11.102223,930
SHAPE00140,46.20954,11.102495,931
SHAPE00140,46.208965,11.103266,932
SHAPE00140,46.208805,11.103469,933
SHAPE00140,46.20878,11.103505,934
SHAPE00140,46.208748,11.103539,935
SHAPE00140,46.208652,11.103664,936
SHAPE00140,46.208614,11.10374,937
SHAPE00140,46.20861,11.103826,938
SHAPE00140,46.208508,11.105861,939
SHAPE00140,46.208473,11.106497,940
SHAPE00140,46.20843,11.107385,941
SHAPE00140,46.208397,11.108532,942
SHAPE00140,46.20839,11.108623,943
SHAPE00140,46.208355,11.109439,944
SHAPE00140,46.20835,11.109496,945
SHAPE00140,46.208305,11.110439,946
SHAPE00140,46.208225,11.112072,947
SHAPE00140,46.208218,11.11226,948
SHAPE00140,46.20821,11.112359,949
SHAPE00140,46.208187,11.112484,950
SHAPE00140,46.20816,11.112634,951
SHAPE00140,46.208138,11.112736,952
SHAPE00140,46.208103,11.11288,953
SHAPE00140,46.20807,11.112994,954
SHAPE00140,46.20804,11.113091,955
SHAPE00140,46.20801,11.113177,956
SHAPE00140,46.207973,11.113297,957
SHAPE00140,46.207962,11.113325,958
SHAPE00140,46.20796,11.113357,959
SHAPE00140,46.20796,11.113399,960
SHAPE00140,46.207966,11.113439,961
SHAPE00140,46.207977,11.113474,962
SHAPE00140,46.208,11.113503,963
SHAPE00140,46.208023,11.113523,964
SHAPE00140,46.208046,11.113535,965
SHAPE00140,46.20809,11.113574,966
SHAPE00140,46.20812,11.113607,967
SHAPE00140,46.20815,11.113667,968
SHAPE00140,46.208195,11.113772,969
SHAPE00140,46.20821,11.113846,970
SHAPE00140,46.20815,11.113963,971
SHAPE00140,46.208057,11.115602,972
SHAPE00140,46.20795,11.11747,973
SHAPE00140,46.207905,11.118434,974
SHAPE00140,46.207848,11.119597,975
SHAPE00140,46.20783,11.120053,976
SHAPE00140,46.207798,11.120478,977
SHAPE00140,46.2077,11.122579,978
SHAPE00140,46.20762,11.124196,979
SHAPE00140,46.20758,11.125243,980
SHAPE00140,46.20748,11.127262,981
SHAPE00140,46.207436,11.128034,982
SHAPE00140,46.207317,11.127977,983
SHAPE00140,46.20724,11.128216,984
SHAPE00140,46.207287,11.128251,985
SHAPE00140,46.20745,11.128381,986
SHAPE00140,46.20749,11.128407,987
SHAPE00141,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00141,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00141,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00141,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00141,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00141,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00141,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00141,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00141,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00141,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00141,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00141,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00141,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00141,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00141,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00141,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00141,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00141,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00141,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00141,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00141,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00141,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00141,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00141,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00141,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00141,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00141,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00141,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00141,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00141,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00141,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00141,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00141,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00141,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00141,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00141,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00141,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00141,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00141,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00141,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00141,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00141,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00141,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00141,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00141,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00141,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00141,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00141,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00141,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00141,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00141,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00141,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00141,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00141,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00141,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00141,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00141,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00141,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00141,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00141,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00141,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00141,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00141,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00141,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00141,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00141,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00141,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00141,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00141,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00141,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00141,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00141,46.069798,11.127899,72
SHAPE00141,46.06983,11.127917,73
SHAPE00141,46.06991,11.127953,74
SHAPE00141,46.069942,11.127964,75
SHAPE00141,46.069992,11.127981,76
SHAPE00141,46.070084,11.128011,77
SHAPE00141,46.070377,11.128023,78
SHAPE00141,46.070564,11.127987,79
SHAPE00141,46.070778,11.12793,80
SHAPE00141,46.071182,11.127796,81
SHAPE00141,46.07134,11.127766,82
SHAPE00141,46.071518,11.127743,83
SHAPE00141,46.07159,11.127787,84
SHAPE00141,46.071613,11.127827,85
SHAPE00141,46.071632,11.127895,86
SHAPE00141,46.071636,11.127998,87
SHAPE00141,46.07162,11.128095,88
SHAPE00141,46.071594,11.128155,89
SHAPE00141,46.071568,11.128178,90
SHAPE00141,46.071545,11.128212,91
SHAPE00141,46.07153,11.128284,92
SHAPE00141,46.071526,11.128357,93
SHAPE00141,46.071537,11.128427,94
SHAPE00141,46.071556,11.128489,95
SHAPE00141,46.071594,11.128546,96
SHAPE00141,46.071686,11.128566,97
SHAPE00141,46.071808,11.128499,98
SHAPE00141,46.07185,11.128473,99
SHAPE00141,46.07219,11.128252,100
SHAPE00141,46.072235,11.128225,101
SHAPE00141,46.07226,11.128208,102
SHAPE00141,46.072285,11.128197,103
SHAPE00141,46.072475,11.128103,104
SHAPE00141,46.072556,11.128062,105
SHAPE00141,46.072575,11.12806,106
SHAPE00141,46.07276,11.128042,107
SHAPE00141,46.07315,11.128023,108
SHAPE00141,46.073204,11.128044,109
SHAPE00141,46.073265,11.128096,110
SHAPE00141,46.07329,11.128136,111
SHAPE00141,46.073368,11.128263,112
SHAPE00141,46.07343,11.128396,113
SHAPE00141,46.073475,11.12852,114
SHAPE00141,46.073555,11.12864,115
SHAPE00141,46.07364,11.128706,116
SHAPE00141,46.073765,11.128713,117
SHAPE00141,46.073948,11.128702,118
SHAPE00141,46.07402,11.128676,119
SHAPE00141,46.074066,11.128628,120
SHAPE00141,46.07411,11.128576,121
SHAPE00141,46.074135,11.12853,122
SHAPE00141,46.074192,11.128375,123
SHAPE00141,46.074245,11.128227,124
SHAPE00141,46.074318,11.128069,125
SHAPE00141,46.07442,11.127943,126
SHAPE00141,46.074554,11.127879,127
SHAPE00141,46.074673,11.127875,128
SHAPE00141,46.074837,11.127929,129
SHAPE00141,46.07519,11.128028,130
SHAPE00141,46.075226,11.128038,131
SHAPE00141,46.075623,11.128154,132
SHAPE00141,46.0758,11.128197,133
SHAPE00141,46.075928,11.12823,134
SHAPE00141,46.07589,11.128583,135
SHAPE00141,46.07582,11.128859,136
SHAPE00141,46.07578,11.129066,137
SHAPE00141,46.075783,11.129267,138
SHAPE00141,46.07581,11.129405,139
SHAPE00141,46.07586,11.129569,140
SHAPE00141,46.07599,11.129853,141
SHAPE00141,46.076054,11.129935,142
SHAPE00141,46.076218,11.130047,143
SHAPE00141,46.076534,11.130234,144
SHAPE00141,46.076942,11.130404,145
SHAPE00141,46.077118,11.130424,146
SHAPE00141,46.07724,11.130472,147
SHAPE00141,46.07726,11.130499,148
SHAPE00141,46.07727,11.130534,149
SHAPE00141,46.07728,11.13059,150
SHAPE00141,46.07727,11.130764,151
SHAPE00141,46.077248,11.13094,152
SHAPE00141,46.077236,11.131099,153
SHAPE00141,46.07725,11.131216,154
SHAPE00141,46.077152,11.131876,155
SHAPE00141,46.077106,11.13206,156
SHAPE00141,46.07702,11.132329,157
SHAPE00141,46.076916,11.132583,158
SHAPE00141,46.076073,11.134267,159
SHAPE00141,46.07573,11.134913,160
SHAPE00141,46.074657,11.137094,161
SHAPE00141,46.073788,11.138922,162
SHAPE00141,46.07373,11.138998,163
SHAPE00141,46.073692,11.139012,164
SHAPE00141,46.073658,11.139047,165
SHAPE00141,46.07364,11.139096,166
SHAPE00141,46.07363,11.139154,167
SHAPE00141,46.07362,11.139222,168
SHAPE00141,46.07334,11.13962,169
SHAPE00141,46.07314,11.139891,170
SHAPE00141,46.072063,11.141292,171
SHAPE00141,46.071865,11.141637,172
SHAPE00141,46.071533,11.142415,173
SHAPE00141,46.071457,11.142606,174
SHAPE00141,46.0714,11.142824,175
SHAPE00141,46.07137,11.142978,176
SHAPE00141,46.071323,11.143283,177
SHAPE00141,46.071312,11.143701,178
SHAPE00141,46.07132,11.144052,179
SHAPE00141,46.071373,11.144414,180
SHAPE00141,46.071663,11.145942,181
SHAPE00141,46.07179,11.14636,182
SHAPE00141,46.071983,11.146801,183
SHAPE00141,46.072227,11.147161,184
SHAPE00141,46.07281,11.147759,185
SHAPE00141,46.07336,11.148262,186
SHAPE00141,46.073963,11.148881,187
SHAPE00141,46.074722,11.149668,188
SHAPE00141,46.075092,11.150052,189
SHAPE00141,46.07521,11.150183,190
SHAPE00141,46.075287,11.150301,191
SHAPE00141,46.075344,11.150479,192
SHAPE00141,46.07534,11.150582,193
SHAPE00141,46.07535,11.150668,194
SHAPE00141,46.07532,11.150693,195
SHAPE00141,46.075294,11.150746,196
SHAPE00141,46.075283,11.150808,197
SHAPE00141,46.07528,11.15086,198
SHAPE00141,46.07529,11.150906,199
SHAPE00141,46.075317,11.150964,200
SHAPE00141,46.07546,11.151129,201
SHAPE00141,46.07552,11.151204,202
SHAPE00141,46.07569,11.151286,203
SHAPE00141,46.07615,11.151738,204
SHAPE00141,46.076466,11.152079,205
SHAPE00141,46.076637,11.152375,206
SHAPE00141,46.07679,11.152713,207
SHAPE00141,46.07696,11.153101,208
SHAPE00141,46.07729,11.153848,209
SHAPE00141,46.077534,11.154458,210
SHAPE00141,46.07774,11.155009,211
SHAPE00141,46.077835,11.155287,212
SHAPE00141,46.07788,11.155478,213
SHAPE00141,46.077915,11.155724,214
SHAPE00141,46.077934,11.155981,215
SHAPE00141,46.077934,11.156207,216
SHAPE00141,46.077915,11.156848,217
SHAPE00141,46.07792,11.157286,218
SHAPE00141,46.077934,11.157722,219
SHAPE00141,46.07797,11.158028,220
SHAPE00141,46.07802,11.158327,221
SHAPE00141,46.078087,11.15861,222
SHAPE00141,46.07815,11.15883,223
SHAPE00141,46.078327,11.159304,224
SHAPE00141,46.078556,11.159743,225
SHAPE00141,46.078686,11.159956,226
SHAPE00141,46.078827,11.160147,227
SHAPE00141,46.08003,11.161476,228
SHAPE00141,46.080185,11.161685,229
SHAPE00141,46.08043,11.162045,230
SHAPE00141,46.08054,11.162247,231
SHAPE00141,46.08065,11.162492,232
SHAPE00141,46.081158,11.164651,233
SHAPE00141,46.081493,11.167102,234
SHAPE00141,46.081654,11.170314,235
SHAPE00141,46.08193,11.172668,236
SHAPE00141,46.082718,11.176167,237
SHAPE00141,46.082882,11.17698,238
SHAPE00141,46.08298,11.177739,239
SHAPE00141,46.082985,11.178185,240
SHAPE00141,46.082844,11.180321,241
SHAPE00141,46.082844,11.180667,242
SHAPE00141,46.082874,11.181027,243
SHAPE00141,46.08303,11.181962,244
SHAPE00141,46.08307,11.182705,245
SHAPE00141,46.083035,11.183421,246
SHAPE00141,46.082928,11.184001,247
SHAPE00141,46.082645,11.184862,248
SHAPE00141,46.08241,11.185488,249
SHAPE00141,46.082264,11.186049,250
SHAPE00141,46.08222,11.186516,251
SHAPE00141,46.082237,11.187102,252
SHAPE00141,46.08233,11.188024,253
SHAPE00141,46.08237,11.188486,254
SHAPE00141,46.082413,11.18895,255
SHAPE00141,46.08242,11.1893,256
SHAPE00141,46.082417,11.189575,257
SHAPE00141,46.0824,11.189896,258
SHAPE00141,46.082375,11.190148,259
SHAPE00141,46.08224,11.191349,260
SHAPE00141,46.082207,11.191666,261
SHAPE00141,46.082115,11.192841,262
SHAPE00141,46.08191,11.195215,263
SHAPE00141,46.081882,11.195548,264
SHAPE00141,46.081875,11.1957,265
SHAPE00141,46.081833,11.196198,266
SHAPE00141,46.08173,11.196962,267
SHAPE00141,46.08165,11.1973,268
SHAPE00141,46.081547,11.197589,269
SHAPE00141,46.081383,11.19803,270
SHAPE00141,46.08129,11.198236,271
SHAPE00141,46.08118,11.198484,272
SHAPE00141,46.081104,11.198656,273
SHAPE00141,46.080654,11.199717,274
SHAPE00141,46.08044,11.200192,275
SHAPE00141,46.0802,11.200759,276
SHAPE00141,46.07996,11.201247,277
SHAPE00141,46.079712,11.201635,278
SHAPE00141,46.07795,11.204031,279
SHAPE00141,46.07787,11.204143,280
SHAPE00141,46.07784,11.204184,281
SHAPE00141,46.077496,11.204649,282
SHAPE00141,46.077103,11.205191,283
SHAPE00141,46.07693,11.20549,284
SHAPE00141,46.076683,11.20598,285
SHAPE00141,46.07641,11.206622,286
SHAPE00141,46.07637,11.206725,287
SHAPE00141,46.076054,11.207655,288
SHAPE00141,46.075813,11.20836,289
SHAPE00141,46.075253,11.209942,290
SHAPE00141,46.074585,11.211219,291
SHAPE00141,46.07391,11.212505,292
SHAPE00141,46.073547,11.213184,293
SHAPE00141,46.072613,11.21494,294
SHAPE00141,46.072212,11.215531,295
SHAPE00141,46.07174,11.216008,296
SHAPE00141,46.071003,11.216706,297
SHAPE00141,46.07058,11.217124,298
SHAPE00141,46.070385,11.217457,299
SHAPE00141,46.07028,11.217725,300
SHAPE00141,46.07024,11.218004,301
SHAPE00141,46.07024,11.218414,302
SHAPE00141,46.070236,11.219443,303
SHAPE00141,46.070244,11.219764,304
SHAPE00141,46.070286,11.22005,305
SHAPE00141,46.07027,11.220514,306
SHAPE00141,46.070255,11.220624,307
SHAPE00141,46.070244,11.220713,308
SHAPE00141,46.07023,11.220896,309
SHAPE00141,46.070213,11.221061,310
SHAPE00141,46.07019,11.221165,311
SHAPE00141,46.070164,11.221229,312
SHAPE00141,46.07014,11.221252,313
SHAPE00141,46.07012,11.221285,314
SHAPE00141,46.070114,11.221324,315
SHAPE00141,46.070114,11.221364,316
SHAPE00141,46.070126,11.221402,317
SHAPE00141,46.070137,11.221426,318
SHAPE00141,46.070152,11.221446,319
SHAPE00141,46.070164,11.221551,320
SHAPE00141,46.070168,11.221786,321
SHAPE00141,46.070137,11.222028,322
SHAPE00141,46.070095,11.22236,323
SHAPE00141,46.07006,11.222593,324
SHAPE00141,46.070026,11.222878,325
SHAPE00141,46.06996,11.223134,326
SHAPE00141,46.069786,11.22357,327
SHAPE00141,46.06971,11.223684,328
SHAPE00141,46.06957,11.223859,329
SHAPE00141,46.06933,11.224107,330
SHAPE00141,46.06921,11.224215,331
SHAPE00141,46.069157,11.224269,332
SHAPE00141,46.068684,11.224701,333
SHAPE00141,46.0686,11.224778,334
SHAPE00141,46.068264,11.225099,335
SHAPE00141,46.068035,11.225299,336
SHAPE00141,46.067856,11.22549,337
SHAPE00141,46.06748,11.225978,338
SHAPE00141,46.06738,11.226097,339
SHAPE00141,46.067245,11.226255,340
SHAPE00141,46.06718,11.226316,341
SHAPE00141,46.066948,11.22664,342
SHAPE00141,46.06692,11.226675,343
SHAPE00141,46.066727,11.226959,344
SHAPE00141,46.06617,11.227778,345
SHAPE00141,46.066113,11.227872,346
SHAPE00141,46.065987,11.228051,347
SHAPE00141,46.065567,11.228626,348
SHAPE00141,46.065346,11.22893,349
SHAPE00141,46.06532,11.22897,350
SHAPE00141,46.065243,11.229079,351
SHAPE00141,46.065193,11.229151,352
SHAPE00141,46.06498,11.229456,353
SHAPE00141,46.064934,11.229517,354
SHAPE00141,46.06459,11.23,355
SHAPE00141,46.06452,11.230103,356
SHAPE00141,46.06445,11.230211,357
SHAPE00141,46.064247,11.230502,358
SHAPE00141,46.06395,11.230931,359
SHAPE00141,46.063877,11.231036,360
SHAPE00141,46.06375,11.231251,361
SHAPE00141,46.06353,11.231704,362
SHAPE00141,46.063488,11.231814,363
SHAPE00141,46.063374,11.232106,364
SHAPE00141,46.06335,11.232156,365
SHAPE00141,46.063293,11.232301,366
SHAPE00141,46.06321,11.232631,367
SHAPE00141,46.063038,11.233221,368
SHAPE00141,46.063007,11.233336,369
SHAPE00141,46.062893,11.233699,370
SHAPE00141,46.062653,11.234532,371
SHAPE00141,46.062614,11.234642,372
SHAPE00141,46.062466,11.235072,373
SHAPE00141,46.06219,11.235899,374
SHAPE00141,46.062084,11.236208,375
SHAPE00141,46.06204,11.236337,376
SHAPE00141,46.06198,11.236499,377
SHAPE00141,46.061943,11.236605,378
SHAPE00141,46.061916,11.236677,379
SHAPE00141,46.061794,11.236856,380
SHAPE00141,46.061737,11.236935,381
SHAPE00141,46.061718,11.236936,382
SHAPE00141,46.06169,11.236944,383
SHAPE00141,46.061665,11.23696,384
SHAPE00141,46.06164,11.236984,385
SHAPE00141,46.061623,11.237014,386
SHAPE00141,46.06161,11.237049,387
SHAPE00141,46.0616,11.237087,388
SHAPE00141,46.061512,11.237139,389
SHAPE00141,46.06134,11.237222,390
SHAPE00141,46.061268,11.237228,391
SHAPE00141,46.061268,11.237228,392
SHAPE00141,46.06119,11.237236,393
SHAPE00141,46.060837,11.237235,394
SHAPE00141,46.06057,11.237233,395
SHAPE00141,46.059723,11.237227,396
SHAPE00141,46.058964,11.23721,397
SHAPE00141,46.05864,11.237212,398
SHAPE00141,46.0578,11.237219,399
SHAPE00141,46.05754,11.237141,400
SHAPE00141,46.05744,11.237107,401
SHAPE00141,46.057407,11.237048,402
SHAPE00141,46.05735,11.237004,403
SHAPE00141,46.057186,11.236938,404
SHAPE00141,46.05714,11.236938,405
SHAPE00141,46.057106,11.236957,406
SHAPE00141,46.05708,11.23699,407
SHAPE00141,46.057056,11.237042,408
SHAPE00141,46.057056,11.237133,409
SHAPE00141,46.057014,11.23718,410
SHAPE00141,46.056976,11.237199,411
SHAPE00141,46.05692,11.237225,412
SHAPE00141,46.05686,11.237224,413
SHAPE00141,46.05671,11.23722,414
SHAPE00141,46.0565,11.237258,415
SHAPE00141,46.056267,11.237378,416
SHAPE00141,46.05554,11.238026,417
SHAPE00141,46.05522,11.238331,418
SHAPE00141,46.054764,11.238773,419
SHAPE00141,46.054447,11.239096,420
SHAPE00141,46.0543,11.239348,421
SHAPE00141,46.05421,11.239624,422
SHAPE00141,46.054173,11.240948,423
SHAPE00141,46.05417,11.241006,424
SHAPE00141,46.05416,11.241291,425
SHAPE00141,46.054153,11.241619,426
SHAPE00141,46.05414,11.241826,427
SHAPE00141,46.054108,11.241995,428
SHAPE00141,46.05406,11.242186,429
SHAPE00141,46.053978,11.242458,430
SHAPE00141,46.053734,11.243033,431
SHAPE00141,46.05278,11.244974,432
SHAPE00141,46.052727,11.245231,433
SHAPE00141,46.052692,11.245549,434
SHAPE00141,46.052734,11.246117,435
SHAPE00141,46.05281,11.246651,436
SHAPE00141,46.052876,11.247375,437
SHAPE00141,46.052868,11.24773,438
SHAPE00141,46.052853,11.248103,439
SHAPE00141,46.052845,11.248155,440
SHAPE00141,46.052753,11.248836,441
SHAPE00141,46.052677,11.249311,442
SHAPE00141,46.052555,11.249593,443
SHAPE00141,46.052425,11.249734,444
SHAPE00141,46.052094,11.249894,445
SHAPE00141,46.05194,11.250014,446
SHAPE00141,46.051815,11.250134,447
SHAPE00141,46.051544,11.250437,448
SHAPE00141,46.051453,11.250542,449
SHAPE00141,46.050568,11.251547,450
SHAPE00141,46.050213,11.251991,451
SHAPE00141,46.049904,11.252469,452
SHAPE00141,46.049675,11.252906,453
SHAPE00141,46.049538,11.253138,454
SHAPE00141,46.04946,11.25328,455
SHAPE00141,46.049442,11.253305,456
SHAPE00141,46.04927,11.253574,457
SHAPE00141,46.049145,11.2537,458
SHAPE00141,46.048523,11.25426,459
SHAPE00141,46.048233,11.254516,460
SHAPE00141,46.047935,11.254718,461
SHAPE00141,46.047657,11.25486,462
SHAPE00141,46.04737,11.254992,463
SHAPE00141,46.04695,11.255095,464
SHAPE00141,46.04633,11.255244,465
SHAPE00141,46.046227,11.255269,466
SHAPE00141,46.045975,11.255348,467
SHAPE00141,46.045654,11.255523,468
SHAPE00141,46.045242,11.255828,469
SHAPE00141,46.0449,11.256227,470
SHAPE00141,46.044537,11.256741,471
SHAPE00141,46.04434,11.257082,472
SHAPE00141,46.043976,11.257641,473
SHAPE00141,46.04344,11.258354,474
SHAPE00141,46.043194,11.258625,475
SHAPE00141,46.042934,11.258851,476
SHAPE00141,46.042725,11.258985,477
SHAPE00141,46.04249,11.259062,478
SHAPE00141,46.042225,11.25905,479
SHAPE00141,46.041973,11.259016,480
SHAPE00141,46.04176,11.258922,481
SHAPE00141,46.0412,11.258604,482
SHAPE00141,46.04092,11.258501,483
SHAPE00141,46.040646,11.258479,484
SHAPE00141,46.04022,11.258553,485
SHAPE00141,46.039402,11.258664,486
SHAPE00141,46.03915,11.258638,487
SHAPE00141,46.0389,11.258553,488
SHAPE00141,46.038628,11.258392,489
SHAPE00141,46.038387,11.258221,490
SHAPE00141,46.03803,11.257943,491
SHAPE00141,46.037792,11.257789,492
SHAPE00141,46.037506,11.257563,493
SHAPE00141,46.03729,11.257325,494
SHAPE00141,46.03713,11.257111,495
SHAPE00141,46.037018,11.256918,496
SHAPE00141,46.036892,11.25676,497
SHAPE00141,46.036766,11.256688,498
SHAPE00141,46.03642,11.256603,499
SHAPE00141,46.035934,11.256608,500
SHAPE00141,46.035706,11.256535,501
SHAPE00141,46.03547,11.256394,502
SHAPE00141,46.035316,11.256374,503
SHAPE00141,46.035168,11.25635,504
SHAPE00141,46.035023,11.256375,505
SHAPE00141,46.034935,11.25646,506
SHAPE00141,46.034855,11.256673,507
SHAPE00141,46.034893,11.256915,508
SHAPE00141,46.034954,11.257054,509
SHAPE00141,46.03507,11.257194,510
SHAPE00141,46.035183,11.257383,511
SHAPE00141,46.03528,11.25757,512
SHAPE00141,46.0353,11.257912,513
SHAPE00141,46.035294,11.258256,514
SHAPE00141,46.035233,11.258685,515
SHAPE00141,46.03523,11.258857,516
SHAPE00141,46.03522,11.259125,517
SHAPE00141,46.035263,11.259492,518
SHAPE00141,46.035305,11.25999,519
SHAPE00141,46.035286,11.260306,520
SHAPE00141,46.035114,11.260691,521
SHAPE00141,46.034966,11.260923,522
SHAPE00141,46.03475,11.261413,523
SHAPE00141,46.034607,11.261738,524
SHAPE00141,46.034492,11.262012,525
SHAPE00141,46.03445,11.262196,526
SHAPE00141,46.03444,11.262844,527
SHAPE00141,46.034393,11.263144,528
SHAPE00141,46.034054,11.264079,529
SHAPE00141,46.03375,11.264858,530
SHAPE00141,46.03359,11.265452,531
SHAPE00141,46.033474,11.265839,532
SHAPE00141,46.0334,11.266009,533
SHAPE00141,46.033287,11.266152,534
SHAPE00141,46.033096,11.266305,535
SHAPE00141,46.03279,11.266554,536
SHAPE00141,46.032516,11.266765,537
SHAPE00141,46.032272,11.267023,538
SHAPE00141,46.031986,11.267334,539
SHAPE00141,46.03185,11.267477,540
SHAPE00141,46.031635,11.267681,541
SHAPE00141,46.03127,11.267744,542
SHAPE00141,46.030968,11.267788,543
SHAPE00141,46.0308,11.267859,544
SHAPE00141,46.03062,11.267968,545
SHAPE00141,46.030426,11.268106,546
SHAPE00141,46.030235,11.268291,547
SHAPE00141,46.029762,11.268703,548
SHAPE00141,46.02965,11.268918,549
SHAPE00141,46.029457,11.269116,550
SHAPE00141,46.029316,11.269219,551
SHAPE00141,46.029137,11.269305,552
SHAPE00141,46.028835,11.26917,553
SHAPE00141,46.028217,11.268955,554
SHAPE00141,46.028038,11.268907,555
SHAPE00141,46.02785,11.268835,556
SHAPE00141,46.027443,11.268698,557
SHAPE00141,46.027252,11.268698,558
SHAPE00141,46.026917,11.268899,559
SHAPE00141,46.02675,11.269046,560
SHAPE00141,46.026234,11.269561,561
SHAPE00141,46.026093,11.269741,562
SHAPE00141,46.025974,11.270118,563
SHAPE00141,46.025856,11.270241,564
SHAPE00141,46.02533,11.270572,565
SHAPE00141,46.02513,11.270923,566
SHAPE00141,46.024902,11.271134,567
SHAPE00141,46.024574,11.27137,568
SHAPE00141,46.024376,11.27155,569
SHAPE00141,46.024258,11.271801,570
SHAPE00141,46.02416,11.272083,571
SHAPE00141,46.024017,11.272383,572
SHAPE00141,46.023865,11.272639,573
SHAPE00141,46.023815,11.272728,574
SHAPE00141,46.023685,11.272983,575
SHAPE00141,46.02356,11.273204,576
SHAPE00141,46.023308,11.273549,577
SHAPE00141,46.023045,11.27386,578
SHAPE00141,46.022923,11.274222,579
SHAPE00141,46.02281,11.274468,580
SHAPE00141,46.02271,11.274641,581
SHAPE00141,46.02258,11.274753,582
SHAPE00141,46.02239,11.274841,583
SHAPE00141,46.022274,11.274933,584
SHAPE00141,46.022106,11.275187,585
SHAPE00141,46.021976,11.275304,586
SHAPE00141,46.021828,11.275373,587
SHAPE00141,46.021667,11.275368,588
SHAPE00141,46.021515,11.275302,589
SHAPE00141,46.021362,11.275263,590
SHAPE00141,46.021255,11.275308,591
SHAPE00141,46.020927,11.275505,592
SHAPE00141,46.020565,11.275741,593
SHAPE00141,46.02014,11.275902,594
SHAPE00141,46.019768,11.276016,595
SHAPE00141,46.019543,11.276097,596
SHAPE00141,46.019283,11.276181,597
SHAPE00141,46.019135,11.276267,598
SHAPE00141,46.01894,11.276442,599
SHAPE00141,46.01863,11.2769,600
SHAPE00141,46.018345,11.277216,601
SHAPE00141,46.018223,11.277465,602
SHAPE00141,46.018127,11.277757,603
SHAPE00141,46.018055,11.278174,604
SHAPE00141,46.01795,11.27849,605
SHAPE00141,46.017784,11.278781,606
SHAPE00141,46.017662,11.279059,607
SHAPE00141,46.01759,11.279353,608
SHAPE00141,46.017467,11.27984,609
SHAPE00141,46.017406,11.280232,610
SHAPE00141,46.01738,11.280479,611
SHAPE00141,46.01729,11.280859,612
SHAPE00141,46.01719,11.281124,613
SHAPE00141,46.017025,11.281382,614
SHAPE00141,46.016876,11.28164,615
SHAPE00141,46.016777,11.28188,616
SHAPE00141,46.01661,11.282554,617
SHAPE00141,46.016502,11.282969,618
SHAPE00141,46.01638,11.283489,619
SHAPE00141,46.016228,11.284141,620
SHAPE00141,46.016,11.285456,621
SHAPE00141,46.015923,11.285957,622
SHAPE00141,46.015865,11.286465,623
SHAPE00141,46.015835,11.287006,624
SHAPE00141,46.01584,11.28749,625
SHAPE00141,46.01586,11.288405,626
SHAPE00141,46.015865,11.29014,627
SHAPE00141,46.015884,11.290558,628
SHAPE00141,46.01593,11.290984,629
SHAPE00141,46.01609,11.291811,630
SHAPE00141,46.016182,11.292377,631
SHAPE00141,46.016197,11.29268,632
SHAPE00141,46.01618,11.292963,633
SHAPE00141,46.016125,11.29323,634
SHAPE00141,46.016006,11.293563,635
SHAPE00141,46.015865,11.293868,636
SHAPE00141,46.015755,11.294065,637
SHAPE00141,46.015656,11.294212,638
SHAPE00141,46.015537,11.294333,639
SHAPE00141,46.015434,11.294412,640
SHAPE00141,46.015404,11.294437,641
SHAPE00141,46.01523,11.294503,642
SHAPE00141,46.01497,11.294597,643
SHAPE00141,46.01472,11.294664,644
SHAPE00141,46.013813,11.294913,645
SHAPE00141,46.013725,11.294957,646
SHAPE00141,46.013317,11.29516,647
SHAPE00141,46.01282,11.29552,648
SHAPE00141,46.012455,11.295885,649
SHAPE00141,46.012005,11.296321,650
SHAPE00141,46.011257,11.297065,651
SHAPE00141,46.01122,11.297112,652
SHAPE00141,46.011143,11.29719,653
SHAPE00141,46.010963,11.297441,654
SHAPE00141,46.010612,11.297985,655
SHAPE00141,46.01035,11.298495,656
SHAPE00141,46.010258,11.298681,657
SHAPE00141,46.010178,11.29884,658
SHAPE00141,46.0101,11.298994,659
SHAPE00141,46.0101,11.298994,660
SHAPE00141,46.010094,11.299009,661
SHAPE00141,46.010036,11.299128,662
SHAPE00141,46.010017,11.299169,663
SHAPE00141,46.00952,11.30022,664
SHAPE00141,46.0092,11.300888,665
SHAPE00141,46.009014,11.301382,666
SHAPE00141,46.008854,11.301881,667
SHAPE00141,46.00877,11.302279,668
SHAPE00141,46.00875,11.302382,669
SHAPE00141,46.008724,11.302495,670
SHAPE00141,46.0087,11.302657,671
SHAPE00141,46.00863,11.303236,672
SHAPE00141,46.008427,11.305369,673
SHAPE00141,46.008408,11.305559,674
SHAPE00141,46.008327,11.306478,675
SHAPE00141,46.00824,11.307345,676
SHAPE00141,46.008045,11.309576,677
SHAPE00141,46.008045,11.309627,678
SHAPE00141,46.008045,11.309697,679
SHAPE00141,46.008045,11.309821,680
SHAPE00141,46.008057,11.309942,681
SHAPE00141,46.00809,11.310312,682
SHAPE00141,46.00818,11.310937,683
SHAPE00141,46.00834,11.312096,684
SHAPE00141,46.008373,11.312355,685
SHAPE00141,46.008396,11.312546,686
SHAPE00141,46.008434,11.312815,687
SHAPE00141,46.008377,11.313038,688
SHAPE00141,46.008312,11.313269,689
SHAPE00141,46.0083,11.313361,690
SHAPE00141,46.00829,11.313477,691
SHAPE00141,46.00828,11.313848,692
SHAPE00141,46.00828,11.313993,693
SHAPE00141,46.00825,11.314206,694
SHAPE00141,46.00815,11.314592,695
SHAPE00141,46.00796,11.315314,696
SHAPE00141,46.00791,11.315487,697
SHAPE00141,46.007843,11.315825,698
SHAPE00141,46.007824,11.316079,699
SHAPE00141,46.007816,11.31637,700
SHAPE00141,46.00783,11.318291,701
SHAPE00141,46.007805,11.318963,702
SHAPE00141,46.00771,11.319333,703
SHAPE00141,46.00764,11.319546,704
SHAPE00141,46.00752,11.319814,705
SHAPE00141,46.00716,11.320316,706
SHAPE00141,46.0066,11.321038,707
SHAPE00141,46.006184,11.321612,708
SHAPE00141,46.00601,11.321961,709
SHAPE00141,46.005814,11.322541,710
SHAPE00141,46.005756,11.322712,711
SHAPE00141,46.005928,11.322391,712
SHAPE00141,46.006104,11.322075,713
SHAPE00141,46.00639,11.32166,714
SHAPE00141,46.00673,11.321189,715
SHAPE00141,46.00677,11.321154,716
SHAPE00141,46.006805,11.321139,717
SHAPE00141,46.006844,11.321146,718
SHAPE00141,46.006874,11.321169,719
SHAPE00141,46.006912,11.321231,720
SHAPE00141,46.0071,11.321645,721
SHAPE00141,46.007343,11.3222,722
SHAPE00141,46.00782,11.323168,723
SHAPE00141,46.008125,11.323704,724
SHAPE00141,46.00847,11.324194,725
SHAPE00141,46.008816,11.324644,726
SHAPE00141,46.009254,11.325132,727
SHAPE00141,46.009388,11.325278,728
SHAPE00141,46.00968,11.325543,729
SHAPE00141,46.010525,11.32619,730
SHAPE00141,46.010815,11.326431,731
SHAPE00141,46.010952,11.326545,732
SHAPE00141,46.011387,11.326969,733
SHAPE00141,46.011925,11.327606,734
SHAPE00141,46.012085,11.327834,735
SHAPE00141,46.012302,11.328171,736
SHAPE00141,46.012657,11.328784,737
SHAPE00141,46.01292,11.329335,738
SHAPE00141,46.013035,11.32963,739
SHAPE00141,46.013943,11.331954,740
SHAPE00141,46.015324,11.335521,741
SHAPE00141,46.01557,11.336162,742
SHAPE00141,46.0162,11.337851,743
SHAPE00141,46.01633,11.33823,744
SHAPE00141,46.01659,11.339118,745
SHAPE00141,46.016815,11.340122,746
SHAPE00141,46.017,11.34134,747
SHAPE00141,46.017075,11.341868,748
SHAPE00141,46.017235,11.343074,749
SHAPE00141,46.01751,11.345249,750
SHAPE00141,46.017532,11.345738,751
SHAPE00141,46.01765,11.346632,752
SHAPE00141,46.017796,11.347801,753
SHAPE00141,46.017815,11.347938,754
SHAPE00141,46.01805,11.349901,755
SHAPE00141,46.018326,11.352111,756
SHAPE00141,46.01878,11.355261,757
SHAPE00141,46.018917,11.356516,758
SHAPE00141,46.01927,11.359815,759
SHAPE00141,46.019436,11.361291,760
SHAPE00141,46.01952,11.361896,761
SHAPE00141,46.019623,11.362495,762
SHAPE00141,46.019775,11.363176,763
SHAPE00141,46.019947,11.363843,764
SHAPE00141,46.020554,11.365937,765
SHAPE00141,46.021145,11.36799,766
SHAPE00141,46.02132,11.368487,767
SHAPE00141,46.021595,11.369089,768
SHAPE00141,46.021877,11.369612,769
SHAPE00141,46.022095,11.369956,770
SHAPE00141,46.022335,11.370263,771
SHAPE00141,46.02287,11.370804,772
SHAPE00141,46.023598,11.371442,773
SHAPE00141,46.024334,11.372054,774
SHAPE00141,46.02563,11.373158,775
SHAPE00141,46.02691,11.374255,776
SHAPE00141,46.02748,11.374888,777
SHAPE00141,46.02789,11.375538,778
SHAPE00141,46.027966,11.375669,779
SHAPE00141,46.028267,11.376274,780
SHAPE00141,46.028576,11.377145,781
SHAPE00141,46.028698,11.377714,782
SHAPE00141,46.02879,11.378175,783
SHAPE00141,46.028812,11.378345,784
SHAPE00141,46.028866,11.378784,785
SHAPE00141,46.028954,11.379917,786
SHAPE00141,46.02908,11.381614,787
SHAPE00141,46.02919,11.382948,788
SHAPE00141,46.02927,11.384275,789
SHAPE00141,46.02928,11.384714,790
SHAPE00141,46.02926,11.385158,791
SHAPE00141,46.0292,11.385844,792
SHAPE00141,46.029125,11.386532,793
SHAPE00141,46.029095,11.386879,794
SHAPE00141,46.0291,11.387202,795
SHAPE00141,46.029156,11.38789,796
SHAPE00141,46.029278,11.388451,797
SHAPE00141,46.029438,11.388988,798
SHAPE00141,46.029694,11.389577,799
SHAPE00141,46.03005,11.39008,800
SHAPE00141,46.031677,11.391768,801
SHAPE00141,46.032642,11.392866,802
SHAPE00141,46.033203,11.393556,803
SHAPE00141,46.033947,11.394551,804
SHAPE00141,46.034016,11.394651,805
SHAPE00141,46.034138,11.394816,806
SHAPE00141,46.034588,11.395403,807
SHAPE00141,46.035282,11.396395,808
SHAPE00141,46.035492,11.396709,809
SHAPE00141,46.03712,11.399305,810
SHAPE00141,46.037575,11.400042,811
SHAPE00141,46.038166,11.400992,812
SHAPE00141,46.038548,11.401765,813
SHAPE00141,46.03874,11.402225,814
SHAPE00141,46.03889,11.402678,815
SHAPE00141,46.03902,11.403139,816
SHAPE00141,46.039036,11.403187,817
SHAPE00141,46.039143,11.403662,818
SHAPE00141,46.03923,11.404145,819
SHAPE00141,46.039318,11.404796,820
SHAPE00141,46.039375,11.405445,821
SHAPE00141,46.039566,11.408369,822
SHAPE00141,46.03973,11.410807,823
SHAPE00141,46.039845,11.411703,824
SHAPE00141,46.04002,11.412522,825
SHAPE00141,46.040237,11.413376,826
SHAPE00141,46.041256,11.416415,827
SHAPE00141,46.041477,11.417049,828
SHAPE00141,46.04165,11.417448,829
SHAPE00141,46.04214,11.418422,830
SHAPE00141,46.043243,11.420474,831
SHAPE00141,46.04405,11.422023,832
SHAPE00141,46.045094,11.42402,833
SHAPE00141,46.04537,11.424541,834
SHAPE00141,46.045578,11.424945,835
SHAPE00141,46.045773,11.425358,836
SHAPE00141,46.04595,11.425783,837
SHAPE00141,46.04622,11.426671,838
SHAPE00141,46.046314,11.427071,839
SHAPE00141,46.046406,11.427514,840
SHAPE00141,46.046535,11.428366,841
SHAPE00141,46.04656,11.42907,842
SHAPE00141,46.04657,11.429832,843
SHAPE00141,46.046482,11.430685,844
SHAPE00141,46.04634,11.431823,845
SHAPE00141,46.04612,11.433599,846
SHAPE00141,46.046017,11.434483,847
SHAPE00141,46.045933,11.435384,848
SHAPE00141,46.04592,11.435561,849
SHAPE00141,46.045876,11.435742,850
SHAPE00141,46.04585,11.436075,851
SHAPE00141,46.04578,11.436447,852
SHAPE00141,46.04572,11.436647,853
SHAPE00141,46.04563,11.436766,854
SHAPE00141,46.04551,11.436875,855
SHAPE00141,46.04544,11.436934,856
SHAPE00141,46.04538,11.437042,857
SHAPE00141,46.045353,11.437159,858
SHAPE00141,46.045353,11.437302,859
SHAPE00141,46.045387,11.43742,860
SHAPE00141,46.045444,11.437513,861
SHAPE00141,46.045513,11.437573,862
SHAPE00141,46.045616,11.437612,863
SHAPE00141,46.045864,11.437593,864
SHAPE00141,46.046112,11.437592,865
SHAPE00141,46.046448,11.437608,866
SHAPE00141,46.04674,11.437737,867
SHAPE00141,46.046844,11.437845,868
SHAPE00141,46.047127,11.438116,869
SHAPE00141,46.047348,11.438314,870
SHAPE00141,46.047405,11.438385,871
SHAPE00141,46.04754,11.438525,872
SHAPE00141,46.047665,11.438689,873
SHAPE00141,46.047985,11.439229,874
SHAPE00141,46.04823,11.439775,875
SHAPE00141,46.04873,11.441017,876
SHAPE00141,46.048904,11.441561,877
SHAPE00141,46.049004,11.441935,878
SHAPE00141,46.04902,11.442019,879
SHAPE00141,46.04917,11.442769,880
SHAPE00141,46.049183,11.442827,881
SHAPE00141,46.049202,11.442926,882
SHAPE00141,46.04934,11.443621,883
SHAPE00141,46.049683,11.445261,884
SHAPE00141,46.049774,11.445716,885
SHAPE00141,46.05,11.446973,886
SHAPE00141,46.050045,11.447287,887
SHAPE00141,46.050434,11.449939,888
SHAPE00141,46.050484,11.450452,889
SHAPE00141,46.05053,11.450728,890
SHAPE00141,46.050575,11.450907,891
SHAPE00141,46.05061,11.451014,892
SHAPE00141,46.050648,11.451116,893
SHAPE00141,46.050697,11.451209,894
SHAPE00141,46.050762,11.451285,895
SHAPE00141,46.050865,11.451364,896
SHAPE00141,46.050907,11.451374,897
SHAPE00141,46.05098,11.451394,898
SHAPE00141,46.051567,11.45144,899
SHAPE00141,46.05187,11.451461,900
SHAPE00141,46.052273,11.451351,901
SHAPE00141,46.052296,11.451354,902
SHAPE00141,46.052357,11.451361,903
SHAPE00141,46.052402,11.45138,904
SHAPE00141,46.052456,11.451429,905
SHAPE00141,46.052483,11.451495,906
SHAPE00141,46.052494,11.451545,907
SHAPE00141,46.052525,11.451653,908
SHAPE00141,46.052517,11.45169,909
SHAPE00141,46.052452,11.451918,910
SHAPE00141,46.052406,11.452063,911
SHAPE00141,46.05231,11.452334,912
SHAPE00141,46.05228,11.452414,913
SHAPE00141,46.052254,11.452478,914
SHAPE00141,46.052242,11.452507,915
SHAPE00141,46.052032,11.453039,916
SHAPE00141,46.05187,11.453442,917
SHAPE00141,46.051853,11.453478,918
SHAPE00141,46.051785,11.453648,919
SHAPE00141,46.051662,11.453963,920
SHAPE00141,46.051582,11.454165,921
SHAPE00141,46.051544,11.454264,922
SHAPE00141,46.051445,11.454529,923
SHAPE00141,46.051422,11.454598,924
SHAPE00141,46.051403,11.454661,925
SHAPE00141,46.051365,11.45482,926
SHAPE00141,46.05134,11.454964,927
SHAPE00141,46.051315,11.455283,928
SHAPE00141,46.051327,11.455635,929
SHAPE00141,46.051384,11.456004,930
SHAPE00141,46.05146,11.456435,931
SHAPE00141,46.05149,11.4566,932
SHAPE00141,46.05161,11.457171,933
SHAPE00141,46.051693,11.457589,934
SHAPE00141,46.051704,11.457648,935
SHAPE00141,46.051716,11.457706,936
SHAPE00141,46.051865,11.458435,937
SHAPE00141,46.05188,11.458528,938
SHAPE00141,46.05202,11.459314,939
SHAPE00141,46.05208,11.459632,940
SHAPE00141,46.05223,11.460509,941
SHAPE00141,46.052254,11.46062,942
SHAPE00141,46.052277,11.460747,943
SHAPE00141,46.052353,11.46116,944
SHAPE00141,46.052357,11.461173,945
SHAPE00141,46.05246,11.461607,946
SHAPE00141,46.0525,11.461751,947
SHAPE00141,46.05253,11.461846,948
SHAPE00141,46.05286,11.462808,949
SHAPE00141,46.052917,11.463041,950
SHAPE00141,46.052906,11.463078,951
SHAPE00141,46.052906,11.46312,952
SHAPE00141,46.052914,11.463159,953
SHAPE00141,46.052914,11.463159,954
SHAPE00141,46.052937,11.46319,955
SHAPE00141,46.052963,11.463207,956
SHAPE00141,46.05308,11.463428,957
SHAPE00141,46.05324,11.463899,958
SHAPE00141,46.053307,11.464084,959
SHAPE00141,46.05332,11.464125,960
SHAPE00141,46.05354,11.464726,961
SHAPE00141,46.053947,11.465957,962
SHAPE00141,46.054165,11.466599,963
SHAPE00141,46.054264,11.466863,964
SHAPE00141,46.0546,11.467835,965
SHAPE00141,46.0548,11.468394,966
SHAPE00141,46.05491,11.468797,967
SHAPE00141,46.05495,11.46899,968
SHAPE00141,46.05499,11.469152,969
SHAPE00141,46.05503,11.46939,970
SHAPE00141,46.055065,11.469592,971
SHAPE00141,46.055088,11.469762,972
SHAPE00141,46.055103,11.469893,973
SHAPE00141,46.055126,11.470082,974
SHAPE00141,46.055134,11.4702,975
SHAPE00141,46.05514,11.470649,976
SHAPE00141,46.055138,11.470682,977
SHAPE00141,46.055138,11.470716,978
SHAPE00141,46.05515,11.470748,979
SHAPE00141,46.05516,11.470776,980
SHAPE00141,46.05518,11.470797,981
SHAPE00141,46.055187,11.470909,982
SHAPE00141,46.055187,11.471015,983
SHAPE00141,46.055183,11.471091,984
SHAPE00141,46.055172,11.471234,985
SHAPE00141,46.05512,11.471551,986
SHAPE00141,46.054867,11.473171,987
SHAPE00141,46.054787,11.473675,988
SHAPE00141,46.054775,11.473749,989
SHAPE00141,46.054752,11.473875,990
SHAPE00141,46.054726,11.474104,991
SHAPE00141,46.054703,11.474125,992
SHAPE00141,46.05468,11.474144,993
SHAPE00141,46.054646,11.474203,994
SHAPE00141,46.054634,11.474238,995
SHAPE00141,46.054626,11.474286,996
SHAPE00141,46.054634,11.474373,997
SHAPE00141,46.05466,11.47445,998
SHAPE00141,46.05465,11.474607,999
SHAPE00141,46.054634,11.474807,1000
SHAPE00141,46.054623,11.4749,1001
SHAPE00141,46.054485,11.475545,1002
SHAPE00141,46.054436,11.475991,1003
SHAPE00141,46.054188,11.477757,1004
SHAPE00141,46.05398,11.479205,1005
SHAPE00141,46.053932,11.47958,1006
SHAPE00141,46.05386,11.48009,1007
SHAPE00141,46.053684,11.481357,1008
SHAPE00141,46.05346,11.482938,1009
SHAPE00141,46.053165,11.484972,1010
SHAPE00141,46.0529,11.48686,1011
SHAPE00141,46.052647,11.488672,1012
SHAPE00141,46.052513,11.48972,1013
SHAPE00141,46.052505,11.489779,1014
SHAPE00141,46.052483,11.489922,1015
SHAPE00141,46.052357,11.490758,1016
SHAPE00141,46.052254,11.491399,1017
SHAPE00141,46.05221,11.491707,1018
SHAPE00141,46.052155,11.49209,1019
SHAPE00141,46.052147,11.492165,1020
SHAPE00141,46.0521,11.492509,1021
SHAPE00141,46.052094,11.492586,1022
SHAPE00141,46.05207,11.492773,1023
SHAPE00141,46.052044,11.493084,1024
SHAPE00141,46.052032,11.493173,1025
SHAPE00141,46.052,11.493547,1026
SHAPE00141,46.05198,11.493762,1027
SHAPE00141,46.05197,11.493827,1028
SHAPE00141,46.05194,11.494019,1029
SHAPE00141,46.051907,11.494124,1030
SHAPE00141,46.0519,11.494129,1031
SHAPE00141,46.051872,11.494158,1032
SHAPE00141,46.051853,11.494201,1033
SHAPE00141,46.05185,11.494249,1034
SHAPE00141,46.051857,11.494284,1035
SHAPE00141,46.051865,11.494383,1036
SHAPE00141,46.051876,11.494502,1037
SHAPE00141,46.051888,11.494744,1038
SHAPE00141,46.051884,11.494783,1039
SHAPE00141,46.05186,11.495104,1040
SHAPE00141,46.051823,11.495516,1041
SHAPE00141,46.051807,11.495704,1042
SHAPE00141,46.051796,11.495941,1043
SHAPE00141,46.051785,11.4961,1044
SHAPE00141,46.051785,11.496173,1045
SHAPE00141,46.05178,11.496408,1046
SHAPE00141,46.05178,11.496567,1047
SHAPE00141,46.051796,11.496809,1048
SHAPE00141,46.051807,11.496956,1049
SHAPE00141,46.05184,11.497483,1050
SHAPE00141,46.051846,11.497521,1051
SHAPE00141,46.05185,11.497565,1052
SHAPE00141,46.051853,11.497644,1053
SHAPE00141,46.05186,11.497746,1054
SHAPE00141,46.05187,11.497841,1055
SHAPE00141,46.051872,11.49787,1056
SHAPE00141,46.05188,11.497961,1057
SHAPE00141,46.05194,11.498638,1058
SHAPE00141,46.052025,11.499563,1059
SHAPE00141,46.052067,11.500044,1060
SHAPE00141,46.05209,11.500308,1061
SHAPE00141,46.052162,11.501116,1062
SHAPE00141,46.05219,11.501395,1063
SHAPE00141,46.052193,11.501454,1064
SHAPE00141,46.052235,11.501914,1065
SHAPE00141,46.05234,11.503078,1066
SHAPE00141,46.052372,11.503408,1067
SHAPE00141,46.05242,11.503926,1068
SHAPE00141,46.05246,11.504488,1069
SHAPE00141,46.052467,11.504789,1070
SHAPE00141,46.052475,11.504948,1071
SHAPE00141,46.052498,11.50696,1072
SHAPE00141,46.052505,11.507639,1073
SHAPE00141,46.052517,11.508418,1074
SHAPE00141,46.052517,11.509217,1075
SHAPE00141,46.052494,11.509365,1076
SHAPE00141,46.052467,11.509604,1077
SHAPE00141,46.052452,11.50968,1078
SHAPE00141,46.052406,11.509727,1079
SHAPE00141,46.05224,11.509776,1080
SHAPE00141,46.052185,11.509802,1081
SHAPE00141,46.051987,11.509774,1082
SHAPE00141,46.05187,11.509742,1083
SHAPE00141,46.05179,11.509699,1084
SHAPE00141,46.051678,11.509573,1085
SHAPE00141,46.051506,11.509288,1086
SHAPE00141,46.051407,11.509101,1087
SHAPE00141,46.051388,11.509009,1088
SHAPE00141,46.05139,11.508911,1089
SHAPE00141,46.051407,11.508811,1090
SHAPE00141,46.051437,11.508756,1091
SHAPE00141,46.05153,11.508683,1092
SHAPE00141,46.051617,11.50864,1093
SHAPE00141,46.05172,11.508656,1094
SHAPE00141,46.05178,11.508695,1095
SHAPE00141,46.051838,11.508812,1096
SHAPE00141,46.05189,11.509024,1097
SHAPE00141,46.05202,11.509644,1098
SHAPE00141,46.052063,11.509852,1099
SHAPE00141,46.05212,11.509981,1100
SHAPE00141,46.052166,11.510324,1101
SHAPE00141,46.052166,11.510732,1102
SHAPE00141,46.0521,11.511747,1103
SHAPE00141,46.052097,11.511791,1104
SHAPE00141,46.05206,11.512005,1105
SHAPE00141,46.05201,11.512305,1106
SHAPE00141,46.05186,11.512957,1107
SHAPE00141,46.051655,11.513902,1108
SHAPE00141,46.051613,11.514094,1109
SHAPE00141,46.05156,11.514321,1110
SHAPE00141,46.051506,11.514597,1111
SHAPE00141,46.051388,11.51512,1112
SHAPE00141,46.051243,11.515723,1113
SHAPE00141,46.05088,11.517328,1114
SHAPE00141,46.050404,11.519396,1115
SHAPE00141,46.05035,11.51963,1116
SHAPE00141,46.05013,11.52063,1117
SHAPE00141,46.049812,11.522077,1118
SHAPE00141,46.04977,11.522279,1119
SHAPE00141,46.049355,11.524177,1120
SHAPE00141,46.049053,11.525576,1121
SHAPE00141,46.048897,11.526279,1122
SHAPE00141,46.04878,11.526797,1123
SHAPE00141,46.048252,11.529118,1124
SHAPE00141,46.04812,11.529716,1125
SHAPE00141,46.04795,11.530292,1126
SHAPE00141,46.04777,11.530927,1127
SHAPE00141,46.047604,11.531404,1128
SHAPE00141,46.047085,11.532718,1129
SHAPE00141,46.04676,11.533545,1130
SHAPE00141,46.046345,11.534548,1131
SHAPE00141,46.045006,11.538027,1132
SHAPE00141,46.043617,11.541515,1133
SHAPE00141,46.040825,11.548553,1134
SHAPE00141,46.040443,11.549476,1135
SHAPE00141,46.040016,11.550542,1136
SHAPE00141,46.03976,11.551186,1137
SHAPE00141,46.03881,11.553679,1138
SHAPE00141,46.037888,11.555932,1139
SHAPE00141,46.03786,11.555996,1140
SHAPE00141,46.03703,11.558137,1141
SHAPE00141,46.03686,11.558566,1142
SHAPE00141,46.036087,11.560628,1143
SHAPE00141,46.03512,11.563046,1144
SHAPE00141,46.035053,11.563223,1145
SHAPE00141,46.034847,11.563734,1146
SHAPE00141,46.034634,11.564281,1147
SHAPE00141,46.034363,11.564992,1148
SHAPE00141,46.03407,11.565803,1149
SHAPE00141,46.033966,11.566157,1150
SHAPE00141,46.03353,11.567783,1151
SHAPE00141,46.033092,11.569495,1152
SHAPE00141,46.03203,11.573725,1153
SHAPE00141,46.031475,11.57595,1154
SHAPE00141,46.030518,11.579762,1155
SHAPE00141,46.03034,11.580429,1156
SHAPE00141,46.030132,11.581065,1157
SHAPE00141,46.0299,11.581774,1158
SHAPE00141,46.029617,11.582448,1159
SHAPE00141,46.028896,11.583922,1160
SHAPE00141,46.02798,11.585614,1161
SHAPE00141,46.02752,11.586479,1162
SHAPE00141,46.02695,11.587543,1163
SHAPE00141,46.026466,11.588447,1164
SHAPE00141,46.023735,11.593609,1165
SHAPE00141,46.023365,11.594467,1166
SHAPE00141,46.023064,11.595269,1167
SHAPE00141,46.022236,11.597803,1168
SHAPE00141,46.021717,11.59936,1169
SHAPE00141,46.021507,11.600011,1170
SHAPE00141,46.021267,11.600769,1171
SHAPE00141,46.02106,11.60148,1172
SHAPE00141,46.02056,11.603489,1173
SHAPE00141,46.02012,11.605066,1174
SHAPE00141,46.019638,11.606699,1175
SHAPE00141,46.019318,11.607494,1176
SHAPE00141,46.019077,11.607898,1177
SHAPE00141,46.018715,11.608414,1178
SHAPE00141,46.018288,11.608917,1179
SHAPE00141,46.01745,11.609983,1180
SHAPE00141,46.01666,11.611026,1181
SHAPE00141,46.016014,11.612133,1182
SHAPE00141,46.01566,11.612942,1183
SHAPE00141,46.01531,11.613961,1184
SHAPE00141,46.01501,11.615138,1185
SHAPE00141,46.012848,11.628156,1186
SHAPE00141,46.01243,11.630674,1187
SHAPE00141,46.01239,11.630953,1188
SHAPE00141,46.012375,11.63114,1189
SHAPE00141,46.012344,11.63135,1190
SHAPE00141,46.012283,11.631786,1191
SHAPE00141,46.01202,11.636712,1192
SHAPE00141,46.01196,11.637881,1193
SHAPE00141,46.011883,11.639313,1194
SHAPE00141,46.0117,11.640532,1195
SHAPE00141,46.01146,11.641586,1196
SHAPE00141,46.01109,11.642705,1197
SHAPE00141,46.010605,11.643812,1198
SHAPE00141,46.010075,11.64472,1199
SHAPE00141,46.00822,11.647222,1200
SHAPE00141,46.00669,11.649301,1201
SHAPE00141,46.006573,11.649447,1202
SHAPE00141,46.006096,11.65008,1203
SHAPE00141,46.005653,11.650812,1204
SHAPE00141,46.00525,11.651808,1205
SHAPE00141,46.005016,11.652665,1206
SHAPE00141,46.003487,11.658772,1207
SHAPE00141,46.0033,11.659504,1208
SHAPE00141,46.003105,11.660271,1209
SHAPE00141,46.00288,11.660919,1210
SHAPE00141,46.002686,11.661395,1211
SHAPE00141,46.002384,11.662003,1212
SHAPE00141,46.002,11.662647,1213
SHAPE00141,46.00156,11.663292,1214
SHAPE00141,46.0013,11.663556,1215
SHAPE00141,46.000633,11.664134,1216
SHAPE00141,46.0001,11.664471,1217
SHAPE00141,45.99955,11.664726,1218
SHAPE00141,45.998432,11.665166,1219
SHAPE00141,45.99616,11.666074,1220
SHAPE00141,45.994896,11.666601,1221
SHAPE00141,45.993656,11.667268,1222
SHAPE00141,45.99249,11.668066,1223
SHAPE00141,45.9914,11.669017,1224
SHAPE00141,45.988136,11.672098,1225
SHAPE00141,45.987625,11.672562,1226
SHAPE00141,45.986656,11.673433,1227
SHAPE00141,45.986362,11.673719,1228
SHAPE00141,45.986187,11.673903,1229
SHAPE00141,45.986095,11.674001,1230
SHAPE00141,45.985676,11.674544,1231
SHAPE00141,45.98525,11.675017,1232
SHAPE00141,45.984978,11.675289,1233
SHAPE00141,45.984386,11.675839,1234
SHAPE00141,45.983448,11.676391,1235
SHAPE00141,45.982243,11.676908,1236
SHAPE00141,45.98017,11.677738,1237
SHAPE00141,45.97831,11.678493,1238
SHAPE00141,45.977833,11.678763,1239
SHAPE00141,45.977345,11.679122,1240
SHAPE00141,45.976734,11.679708,1241
SHAPE00141,45.97553,11.680953,1242
SHAPE00141,45.974533,11.681706,1243
SHAPE00141,45.972908,11.682838,1244
SHAPE00141,45.971962,11.683513,1245
SHAPE00141,45.97167,11.683699,1246
SHAPE00141,45.970795,11.684226,1247
SHAPE00141,45.96952,11.684723,1248
SHAPE00141,45.969193,11.684859,1249
SHAPE00141,45.96865,11.685117,1250
SHAPE00141,45.968014,11.685585,1251
SHAPE00141,45.967323,11.686145,1252
SHAPE00141,45.966602,11.686818,1253
SHAPE00141,45.966003,11.687602,1254
SHAPE00141,45.965527,11.68839,1255
SHAPE00141,45.964207,11.690882,1256
SHAPE00141,45.963737,11.692023,1257
SHAPE00141,45.963497,11.692905,1258
SHAPE00141,45.96332,11.694298,1259
SHAPE00141,45.96334,11.695624,1260
SHAPE00141,45.96388,11.698422,1261
SHAPE00141,45.963974,11.699194,1262
SHAPE00141,45.96402,11.699973,1263
SHAPE00141,45.964,11.700665,1264
SHAPE00141,45.963882,11.701679,1265
SHAPE00141,45.96373,11.702341,1266
SHAPE00141,45.96352,11.703166,1267
SHAPE00141,45.963333,11.703801,1268
SHAPE00141,45.963127,11.70445,1269
SHAPE00141,45.96291,11.704934,1270
SHAPE00141,45.962204,11.705918,1271
SHAPE00141,45.961506,11.706725,1272
SHAPE00141,45.96145,11.706769,1273
SHAPE00141,45.96139,11.706791,1274
SHAPE00141,45.961315,11.706807,1275
SHAPE00141,45.96125,11.70681,1276
SHAPE00141,45.960903,11.706725,1277
SHAPE00141,45.96049,11.706557,1278
SHAPE00141,45.9608,11.706764,1279
SHAPE00141,45.960884,11.706871,1280
SHAPE00141,45.96092,11.706972,1281
SHAPE00141,45.960934,11.707133,1282
SHAPE00141,45.96091,11.707247,1283
SHAPE00141,45.96085,11.707381,1284
SHAPE00141,45.960728,11.707495,1285
SHAPE00141,45.960106,11.708086,1286
SHAPE00141,45.959736,11.708418,1287
SHAPE00141,45.95965,11.708502,1288
SHAPE00141,45.959484,11.708703,1289
SHAPE00141,45.959347,11.708935,1290
SHAPE00141,45.958603,11.709614,1291
SHAPE00141,45.9578,11.710344,1292
SHAPE00141,45.95715,11.710967,1293
SHAPE00141,45.9565,11.711581,1294
SHAPE00141,45.956066,11.712132,1295
SHAPE00141,45.955757,11.712565,1296
SHAPE00141,45.955456,11.713024,1297
SHAPE00141,45.955135,11.713542,1298
SHAPE00141,45.954967,11.713902,1299
SHAPE00141,45.954784,11.71445,1300
SHAPE00141,45.95469,11.714928,1301
SHAPE00141,45.954556,11.715807,1302
SHAPE00141,45.954433,11.717392,1303
SHAPE00141,45.954388,11.717843,1304
SHAPE00141,45.954304,11.718349,1305
SHAPE00141,45.954193,11.718842,1306
SHAPE00141,45.95415,11.718992,1307
SHAPE00141,45.954117,11.719107,1308
SHAPE00141,45.954033,11.719359,1309
SHAPE00141,45.953896,11.71971,1310
SHAPE00141,45.95379,11.719963,1311
SHAPE00141,45.953712,11.720122,1312
SHAPE00141,45.953583,11.720372,1313
SHAPE00141,45.953316,11.720812,1314
SHAPE00141,45.952667,11.721906,1315
SHAPE00141,45.952026,11.722969,1316
SHAPE00141,45.951817,11.72331,1317
SHAPE00141,45.951706,11.723451,1318
SHAPE00141,45.9516,11.723577,1319
SHAPE00141,45.951477,11.723683,1320
SHAPE00141,45.95128,11.723818,1321
SHAPE00141,45.95069,11.724179,1322
SHAPE00141,45.950516,11.72422,1323
SHAPE00141,45.950356,11.724304,1324
SHAPE00141,45.950172,11.724319,1325
SHAPE00141,45.94999,11.724201,1326
SHAPE00141,45.949936,11.724132,1327
SHAPE00141,45.949898,11.72404,1328
SHAPE00141,45.949863,11.723817,1329
SHAPE00141,45.949886,11.723568,1330
SHAPE00141,45.95007,11.722638,1331
SHAPE00141,45.950188,11.722035,1332
SHAPE00141,45.950485,11.721189,1333
SHAPE00141,45.950916,11.72049,1334
SHAPE00141,45.95127,11.720018,1335
SHAPE00141,45.951637,11.719769,1336
SHAPE00141,45.95205,11.719666,1337
SHAPE00141,45.95228,11.719666,1338
SHAPE00141,45.95245,11.71972,1339
SHAPE00141,45.952644,11.719811,1340
SHAPE00141,45.952908,11.720049,1341
SHAPE00141,45.953674,11.721082,1342
SHAPE00141,45.95384,11.721352,1343
SHAPE00141,45.968773,11.754064,1344
SHAPE00141,45.969418,11.755467,1345
SHAPE00141,45.970184,11.757139,1346
SHAPE00141,45.970448,11.757524,1347
SHAPE00141,45.970684,11.757801,1348
SHAPE00141,45.971004,11.758111,1349
SHAPE00141,45.971107,11.758216,1350
SHAPE00141,45.9716,11.758518,1351
SHAPE00141,45.972122,11.758735,1352
SHAPE00141,45.972664,11.758856,1353
SHAPE00141,45.973072,11.758916,1354
SHAPE00141,45.976322,11.75939,1355
SHAPE00141,45.97733,11.759614,1356
SHAPE00141,45.977436,11.759656,1357
SHAPE00141,45.97754,11.759695,1358
SHAPE00141,45.97769,11.759754,1359
SHAPE00141,45.977917,11.759874,1360
SHAPE00141,45.978283,11.760116,1361
SHAPE00141,45.978436,11.760243,1362
SHAPE00141,45.978607,11.760406,1363
SHAPE00141,45.97905,11.760926,1364
SHAPE00141,45.979298,11.761367,1365
SHAPE00141,45.979404,11.761585,1366
SHAPE00141,45.979553,11.761908,1367
SHAPE00141,45.979736,11.762421,1368
SHAPE00141,45.979877,11.762919,1369
SHAPE00141,45.979977,11.763509,1370
SHAPE00141,45.980034,11.764108,1371
SHAPE00141,45.980057,11.764623,1372
SHAPE00141,45.98013,11.766885,1373
SHAPE00141,45.980263,11.770473,1374
SHAPE00141,45.98024,11.771306,1375
SHAPE00141,45.980076,11.772791,1376
SHAPE00141,45.98005,11.773279,1377
SHAPE00141,45.98005,11.773685,1378
SHAPE00141,45.980087,11.774254,1379
SHAPE00141,45.980137,11.774646,1380
SHAPE00141,45.9802,11.77502,1381
SHAPE00141,45.980278,11.775335,1382
SHAPE00141,45.980373,11.775673,1383
SHAPE00141,45.980663,11.77644,1384
SHAPE00141,45.98118,11.777655,1385
SHAPE00141,45.98144,11.778306,1386
SHAPE00141,45.98174,11.779164,1387
SHAPE00141,45.98242,11.781652,1388
SHAPE00141,45.982544,11.782144,1389
SHAPE00141,45.982655,11.782557,1390
SHAPE00141,45.98281,11.783036,1391
SHAPE00141,45.982975,11.783438,1392
SHAPE00141,45.9831,11.783708,1393
SHAPE00141,45.983246,11.783959,1394
SHAPE00141,45.983498,11.784337,1395
SHAPE00141,45.98374,11.784648,1396
SHAPE00141,45.98406,11.78497,1397
SHAPE00141,45.984386,11.785267,1398
SHAPE00141,45.987118,11.787007,1399
SHAPE00141,45.987328,11.787148,1400
SHAPE00141,45.98755,11.787286,1401
SHAPE00141,45.988274,11.78776,1402
SHAPE00141,45.988773,11.788063,1403
SHAPE00141,45.98907,11.78826,1404
SHAPE00141,45.9893,11.78841,1405
SHAPE00141,45.989517,11.788571,1406
SHAPE00141,45.989643,11.788683,1407
SHAPE00141,45.98976,11.788799,1408
SHAPE00141,45.989857,11.788916,1409
SHAPE00141,45.989952,11.789042,1410
SHAPE00141,45.99019,11.789363,1411
SHAPE00141,45.990795,11.79024,1412
SHAPE00141,45.991108,11.790615,1413
SHAPE00141,45.99278,11.792239,1414
SHAPE00141,45.993443,11.793324,1415
SHAPE00141,45.99444,11.795439,1416
SHAPE00141,45.995285,11.796966,1417
SHAPE00141,45.995834,11.797855,1418
SHAPE00141,45.9961,11.798291,1419
SHAPE00141,45.996536,11.798999,1420
SHAPE00141,45.996887,11.799559,1421
SHAPE00141,45.998272,11.801764,1422
SHAPE00141,45.998783,11.802576,1423
SHAPE00141,45.99995,11.804139,1424
SHAPE00141,46.000595,11.805004,1425
SHAPE00141,46.000847,11.805463,1426
SHAPE00141,46.00094,11.805635,1427
SHAPE00141,46.00118,11.806298,1428
SHAPE00141,46.001354,11.806873,1429
SHAPE00141,46.00146,11.80729,1430
SHAPE00141,46.00155,11.807821,1431
SHAPE00141,46.00161,11.808345,1432
SHAPE00141,46.001663,11.808871,1433
SHAPE00141,46.001736,11.810021,1434
SHAPE00141,46.001774,11.810528,1435
SHAPE00141,46.001884,11.812248,1436
SHAPE00141,46.00191,11.811778,1437
SHAPE00141,46.00196,11.811595,1438
SHAPE00141,46.00205,11.811409,1439
SHAPE00141,46.002155,11.811278,1440
SHAPE00141,46.002266,11.811195,1441
SHAPE00141,46.00258,11.811006,1442
SHAPE00141,46.00275,11.811588,1443
SHAPE00141,46.00287,11.811926,1444
SHAPE00141,46.004044,11.815829,1445
SHAPE00141,46.004223,11.816386,1446
SHAPE00141,46.004337,11.816743,1447
SHAPE00141,46.00445,11.817046,1448
SHAPE00141,46.004997,11.818282,1449
SHAPE00141,46.005318,11.819021,1450
SHAPE00141,46.00546,11.819341,1451
SHAPE00141,46.005505,11.819447,1452
SHAPE00141,46.005543,11.819556,1453
SHAPE00141,46.00558,11.819687,1454
SHAPE00141,46.00568,11.820244,1455
SHAPE00141,46.005936,11.821743,1456
SHAPE00141,46.006107,11.822743,1457
SHAPE00141,46.006226,11.82332,1458
SHAPE00141,46.00633,11.823761,1459
SHAPE00141,46.006573,11.824714,1460
SHAPE00141,46.006607,11.824844,1461
SHAPE00141,46.00671,11.825267,1462
SHAPE00141,46.006905,11.825867,1463
SHAPE00141,46.006992,11.826133,1464
SHAPE00141,46.0071,11.82646,1465
SHAPE00141,46.00726,11.827047,1466
SHAPE00141,46.007347,11.827363,1467
SHAPE00141,46.007496,11.828007,1468
SHAPE00141,46.00766,11.828675,1469
SHAPE00141,46.007698,11.828854,1470
SHAPE00141,46.00772,11.828973,1471
SHAPE00141,46.007744,11.829098,1472
SHAPE00141,46.007763,11.829255,1473
SHAPE00141,46.00778,11.829554,1474
SHAPE00141,46.007786,11.830153,1475
SHAPE00141,46.007805,11.830703,1476
SHAPE00141,46.00783,11.831243,1477
SHAPE00141,46.007874,11.832002,1478
SHAPE00141,46.00789,11.832117,1479
SHAPE00141,46.007908,11.832183,1480
SHAPE00141,46.00792,11.832223,1481
SHAPE00141,46.00794,11.832187,1482
SHAPE00141,46.00798,11.832125,1483
SHAPE00141,46.00811,11.831971,1484
SHAPE00141,46.00832,11.831801,1485
SHAPE00141,46.008434,11.831708,1486
SHAPE00141,46.00858,11.831592,1487
SHAPE00141,46.00849,11.831468,1488
SHAPE00141,46.008453,11.831415,1489
SHAPE00141,46.008274,11.831172,1490
SHAPE00141,46.008274,11.831172,1491
SHAPE00141,46.00816,11.831013,1492
SHAPE00141,46.007965,11.83074,1493
SHAPE00141,46.00789,11.830715,1494
SHAPE00141,46.007805,11.830703,1495
SHAPE00141,46.00783,11.831243,1496
SHAPE00141,46.007874,11.832002,1497
SHAPE00141,46.00789,11.832117,1498
SHAPE00141,46.007908,11.832183,1499
SHAPE00141,46.00792,11.832223,1500
SHAPE00141,46.007862,11.832427,1501
SHAPE00141,46.007782,11.832629,1502
SHAPE00141,46.007664,11.83287,1503
SHAPE00141,46.007584,11.833024,1504
SHAPE00141,46.007484,11.833184,1505
SHAPE00141,46.00733,11.833385,1506
SHAPE00141,46.00624,11.834559,1507
SHAPE00141,46.00612,11.834751,1508
SHAPE00141,46.005836,11.835253,1509
SHAPE00141,46.005795,11.835325,1510
SHAPE00141,46.005733,11.83542,1511
SHAPE00141,46.005646,11.835544,1512
SHAPE00141,46.00553,11.835697,1513
SHAPE00141,46.005074,11.836261,1514
SHAPE00141,46.00484,11.836566,1515
SHAPE00141,46.00463,11.836866,1516
SHAPE00141,46.00455,11.837007,1517
SHAPE00141,46.00449,11.837137,1518
SHAPE00141,46.004436,11.837278,1519
SHAPE00141,46.004288,11.837719,1520
SHAPE00141,46.00392,11.838855,1521
SHAPE00141,46.00391,11.83889,1522
SHAPE00141,46.003876,11.838931,1523
SHAPE00141,46.003834,11.838957,1524
SHAPE00141,46.00381,11.838971,1525
SHAPE00141,46.003773,11.838935,1526
SHAPE00141,46.003727,11.838918,1527
SHAPE00141,46.00368,11.838922,1528
SHAPE00141,46.003635,11.838946,1529
SHAPE00141,46.0036,11.838992,1530
SHAPE00141,46.003574,11.839055,1531
SHAPE00141,46.00357,11.839092,1532
SHAPE00141,46.003567,11.839126,1533
SHAPE00141,46.003574,11.839196,1534
SHAPE00141,46.003597,11.839259,1535
SHAPE00141,46.003635,11.839307,1536
SHAPE00141,46.003674,11.839532,1537
SHAPE00141,46.003666,11.83966,1538
SHAPE00141,46.00366,11.839783,1539
SHAPE00141,46.003628,11.839931,1540
SHAPE00141,46.00358,11.840102,1541
SHAPE00141,46.00344,11.840531,1542
SHAPE00141,46.003334,11.840829,1543
SHAPE00141,46.003334,11.840829,1544
SHAPE00141,46.00315,11.841331,1545
SHAPE00141,46.003094,11.841507,1546
SHAPE00141,46.003056,11.84167,1547
SHAPE00141,46.00302,11.84186,1548
SHAPE00141,46.003002,11.842032,1549
SHAPE00141,46.002987,11.842215,1550
SHAPE00141,46.00297,11.842425,1551
SHAPE00141,46.002975,11.842609,1552
SHAPE00141,46.00299,11.842811,1553
SHAPE00141,46.00301,11.84303,1554
SHAPE00141,46.003036,11.843205,1555
SHAPE00141,46.00311,11.843689,1556
SHAPE00141,46.00316,11.843946,1557
SHAPE00141,46.0032,11.844149,1558
SHAPE00141,46.00324,11.844298,1559
SHAPE00141,46.003265,11.844414,1560
SHAPE00141,46.00333,11.844651,1561
SHAPE00141,46.0034,11.844913,1562
SHAPE00141,46.00347,11.84513,1563
SHAPE00141,46.00356,11.845366,1564
SHAPE00141,46.004528,11.847369,1565
SHAPE00141,46.005535,11.849314,1566
SHAPE00141,46.005795,11.850073,1567
SHAPE00141,46.008423,11.857613,1568
SHAPE00141,46.00966,11.861152,1569
SHAPE00141,46.01005,11.862317,1570
SHAPE00141,46.01055,11.863809,1571
SHAPE00141,46.010647,11.864063,1572
SHAPE00141,46.012432,11.869341,1573
SHAPE00141,46.012756,11.870251,1574
SHAPE00141,46.012848,11.870509,1575
SHAPE00141,46.012905,11.870667,1576
SHAPE00141,46.012997,11.870932,1577
SHAPE00141,46.01459,11.875482,1578
SHAPE00141,46.015026,11.876759,1579
SHAPE00141,46.01543,11.87795,1580
SHAPE00141,46.015854,11.879157,1581
SHAPE00141,46.01666,11.881537,1582
SHAPE00141,46.01746,11.883842,1583
SHAPE00141,46.01749,11.883931,1584
SHAPE00141,46.01804,11.885545,1585
SHAPE00141,46.01831,11.886313,1586
SHAPE00141,46.01837,11.886488,1587
SHAPE00141,46.018402,11.886586,1588
SHAPE00141,46.018475,11.886827,1589
SHAPE00141,46.018513,11.886978,1590
SHAPE00141,46.01853,11.887105,1591
SHAPE00141,46.01854,11.88716,1592
SHAPE00141,46.018543,11.887221,1593
SHAPE00141,46.018547,11.887282,1594
SHAPE00141,46.018547,11.887337,1595
SHAPE00141,46.018547,11.887395,1596
SHAPE00141,46.01854,11.887464,1597
SHAPE00141,46.01852,11.887549,1598
SHAPE00141,46.018497,11.887615,1599
SHAPE00141,46.018463,11.887674,1600
SHAPE00141,46.018433,11.887744,1601
SHAPE00141,46.018417,11.887781,1602
SHAPE00141,46.018406,11.887818,1603
SHAPE00141,46.01838,11.887899,1604
SHAPE00141,46.018345,11.888054,1605
SHAPE00141,46.018326,11.888101,1606
SHAPE00141,46.018314,11.888153,1607
SHAPE00141,46.01832,11.888206,1608
SHAPE00141,46.01833,11.888258,1609
SHAPE00141,46.01835,11.888303,1610
SHAPE00141,46.01838,11.888337,1611
SHAPE00141,46.018414,11.888357,1612
SHAPE00141,46.01845,11.888363,1613
SHAPE00141,46.018578,11.88844,1614
SHAPE00141,46.018642,11.888513,1615
SHAPE00141,46.018707,11.888623,1616
SHAPE00141,46.018734,11.888832,1617
SHAPE00141,46.018936,11.891177,1618
SHAPE00141,46.019012,11.891877,1619
SHAPE00141,46.019028,11.892,1620
SHAPE00141,46.019073,11.892334,1621
SHAPE00141,46.01923,11.89347,1622
SHAPE00141,46.01923,11.89347,1623
SHAPE00141,46.019245,11.893567,1624
SHAPE00141,46.01941,11.894636,1625
SHAPE00141,46.01944,11.89494,1626
SHAPE00141,46.019447,11.895034,1627
SHAPE00141,46.019444,11.895133,1628
SHAPE00141,46.019432,11.895233,1629
SHAPE00141,46.019413,11.895364,1630
SHAPE00141,46.01941,11.895445,1631
SHAPE00141,46.0194,11.895514,1632
SHAPE00141,46.019413,11.895581,1633
SHAPE00141,46.019436,11.895642,1634
SHAPE00141,46.01947,11.895689,1635
SHAPE00141,46.019512,11.895719,1636
SHAPE00141,46.019566,11.895726,1637
SHAPE00141,46.019657,11.895747,1638
SHAPE00141,46.019722,11.895777,1639
SHAPE00141,46.019775,11.895828,1640
SHAPE00141,46.019817,11.89589,1641
SHAPE00141,46.019844,11.895947,1642
SHAPE00141,46.019875,11.896024,1643
SHAPE00141,46.019913,11.896153,1644
SHAPE00141,46.019936,11.896226,1645
SHAPE00141,46.020325,11.897529,1646
SHAPE00141,46.020367,11.897736,1647
SHAPE00141,46.020454,11.898145,1648
SHAPE00141,46.02055,11.898705,1649
SHAPE00141,46.02066,11.899377,1650
SHAPE00141,46.020668,11.899494,1651
SHAPE00141,46.02067,11.899601,1652
SHAPE00141,46.02067,11.89968,1653
SHAPE00141,46.020668,11.899755,1654
SHAPE00141,46.020664,11.899802,1655
SHAPE00141,46.020668,11.89985,1656
SHAPE00141,46.020683,11.899894,1657
SHAPE00141,46.020706,11.899927,1658
SHAPE00141,46.020737,11.899948,1659
SHAPE00141,46.02083,11.900246,1660
SHAPE00141,46.020878,11.900394,1661
SHAPE00141,46.020992,11.900691,1662
SHAPE00141,46.020992,11.900691,1663
SHAPE00141,46.021263,11.901387,1664
SHAPE00141,46.021294,11.901484,1665
SHAPE00141,46.02133,11.90162,1666
SHAPE00141,46.021355,11.901758,1667
SHAPE00141,46.021366,11.90192,1668
SHAPE00141,46.021427,11.902785,1669
SHAPE00141,46.021446,11.903172,1670
SHAPE00141,46.02145,11.903231,1671
SHAPE00141,46.021454,11.903394,1672
SHAPE00141,46.02153,11.905053,1673
SHAPE00141,46.021523,11.905058,1674
SHAPE00141,46.02152,11.905066,1675
SHAPE00141,46.02151,11.90508,1676
SHAPE00141,46.02151,11.905093,1677
SHAPE00141,46.02151,11.905101,1678
SHAPE00141,46.021515,11.905112,1679
SHAPE00141,46.021523,11.905122,1680
SHAPE00141,46.021534,11.905127,1681
SHAPE00141,46.021538,11.905128,1682
SHAPE00141,46.02162,11.906333,1683
SHAPE00141,46.021652,11.906592,1684
SHAPE00141,46.02169,11.906904,1685
SHAPE00141,46.02176,11.907337,1686
SHAPE00141,46.02182,11.907607,1687
SHAPE00141,46.021854,11.907763,1688
SHAPE00141,46.021904,11.907993,1689
SHAPE00141,46.021904,11.907993,1690
SHAPE00141,46.021908,11.908012,1691
SHAPE00141,46.02222,11.90943,1692
SHAPE00141,46.022297,11.909781,1693
SHAPE00141,46.022312,11.909854,1694
SHAPE00141,46.022453,11.910496,1695
SHAPE00141,46.022457,11.910522,1696
SHAPE00141,46.022507,11.910828,1697
SHAPE00141,46.02255,11.9111,1698
SHAPE00141,46.022606,11.911742,1699
SHAPE00141,46.022614,11.911879,1700
SHAPE00141,46.02262,11.912213,1701
SHAPE00141,46.022625,11.912324,1702
SHAPE00141,46.022594,11.912333,1703
SHAPE00141,46.02257,11.912355,1704
SHAPE00141,46.022552,11.912387,1705
SHAPE00141,46.02254,11.912425,1706
SHAPE00141,46.022537,11.912466,1707
SHAPE00141,46.022545,11.91251,1708
SHAPE00141,46.02256,11.912548,1709
SHAPE00141,46.022583,11.912577,1710
SHAPE00141,46.02261,11.912593,1711
SHAPE00141,46.022644,11.912596,1712
SHAPE00141,46.022667,11.912824,1713
SHAPE00141,46.022694,11.913372,1714
SHAPE00141,46.02271,11.913651,1715
SHAPE00141,46.022743,11.914443,1716
SHAPE00141,46.022785,11.915366,1717
SHAPE00141,46.0228,11.915659,1718
SHAPE00141,46.022804,11.915754,1719
SHAPE00141,46.022827,11.916466,1720
SHAPE00141,46.02283,11.916611,1721
SHAPE00141,46.022835,11.916696,1722
SHAPE00141,46.02299,11.920138,1723
SHAPE00141,46.02302,11.920748,1724
SHAPE00141,46.022926,11.921051,1725
SHAPE00141,46.02288,11.921078,1726
SHAPE00141,46.02284,11.921122,1727
SHAPE00141,46.022808,11.921178,1728
SHAPE00141,46.022743,11.921172,1729
SHAPE00141,46.022667,11.921164,1730
SHAPE00141,46.022564,11.92114,1731
SHAPE00141,46.022423,11.921093,1732
SHAPE00141,46.02237,11.921016,1733
SHAPE00141,46.022263,11.920904,1734
SHAPE00141,46.021923,11.92052,1735
SHAPE00141,46.02166,11.920218,1736
SHAPE00141,46.02151,11.920004,1737
SHAPE00141,46.02145,11.919875,1738
SHAPE00141,46.0214,11.919764,1739
SHAPE00141,46.021168,11.919086,1740
SHAPE00141,46.021168,11.919086,1741
SHAPE00141,46.020832,11.918098,1742
SHAPE00141,46.02073,11.917796,1743
SHAPE00141,46.02071,11.917747,1744
SHAPE00141,46.020447,11.916944,1745
SHAPE00141,46.02032,11.916572,1746
SHAPE00141,46.02007,11.915815,1747
SHAPE00141,46.020016,11.915689,1748
SHAPE00141,46.01997,11.915621,1749
SHAPE00141,46.019917,11.915582,1750
SHAPE00141,46.01986,11.91555,1751
SHAPE00141,46.01979,11.915532,1752
SHAPE00141,46.01923,11.915383,1753
SHAPE00141,46.01872,11.915262,1754
SHAPE00141,46.018578,11.915223,1755
SHAPE00141,46.01854,11.915212,1756
SHAPE00141,46.01825,11.915126,1757
SHAPE00141,46.017754,11.914985,1758
SHAPE00141,46.017635,11.914935,1759
SHAPE00141,46.017357,11.914753,1760
SHAPE00141,46.01697,11.914497,1761
SHAPE00141,46.016426,11.914128,1762
SHAPE00141,46.016006,11.913857,1763
SHAPE00141,46.015488,11.913468,1764
SHAPE00141,46.015026,11.91315,1765
SHAPE00141,46.01462,11.912906,1766
SHAPE00141,46.014137,11.912676,1767
SHAPE00141,46.013943,11.912619,1768
SHAPE00141,46.013847,11.912613,1769
SHAPE00141,46.013844,11.91256,1770
SHAPE00141,46.013832,11.912512,1771
SHAPE00141,46.013813,11.912477,1772
SHAPE00141,46.013786,11.912451,1773
SHAPE00141,46.013756,11.912436,1774
SHAPE00141,46.013737,11.912433,1775
SHAPE00141,46.013714,11.912435,1776
SHAPE00141,46.013565,11.912283,1777
SHAPE00141,46.01345,11.911861,1778
SHAPE00141,46.013405,11.911689,1779
SHAPE00141,46.013336,11.911433,1780
SHAPE00141,46.013268,11.911157,1781
SHAPE00141,46.01324,11.911018,1782
SHAPE00141,46.013237,11.91096,1783
SHAPE00141,46.01312,11.910343,1784
SHAPE00141,46.0131,11.910273,1785
SHAPE00141,46.01299,11.90984,1786
SHAPE00141,46.01295,11.909656,1787
SHAPE00141,46.01297,11.90961,1788
SHAPE00141,46.012978,11.909559,1789
SHAPE00141,46.012974,11.909507,1790
SHAPE00141,46.012962,11.909457,1791
SHAPE00141,46.01294,11.909415,1792
SHAPE00141,46.012913,11.909387,1793
SHAPE00141,46.012886,11.909369,1794
SHAPE00141,46.01285,11.909363,1795
SHAPE00141,46.01282,11.909369,1796
SHAPE00141,46.01279,11.909386,1797
SHAPE00141,46.012764,11.909413,1798
SHAPE00141,46.01274,11.909451,1799
SHAPE00141,46.01273,11.909493,1800
SHAPE00141,46.012726,11.909539,1801
SHAPE00141,46.012726,11.909586,1802
SHAPE00141,46.012634,11.909635,1803
SHAPE00141,46.012573,11.90968,1804
SHAPE00141,46.012505,11.90976,1805
SHAPE00141,46.012424,11.909862,1806
SHAPE00141,46.01241,11.909877,1807
SHAPE00141,46.01239,11.909885,1808
SHAPE00141,46.012367,11.909889,1809
SHAPE00141,46.012367,11.909974,1810
SHAPE00141,46.012367,11.910034,1811
SHAPE00141,46.01237,11.910088,1812
SHAPE00141,46.01238,11.910142,1813
SHAPE00141,46.01239,11.910191,1814
SHAPE00141,46.0124,11.910235,1815
SHAPE00141,46.012417,11.910277,1816
SHAPE00141,46.012436,11.910311,1817
SHAPE00141,46.012466,11.910354,1818
SHAPE00141,46.01254,11.910458,1819
SHAPE00141,46.012566,11.9105,1820
SHAPE00141,46.012592,11.910534,1821
SHAPE00141,46.012615,11.910571,1822
SHAPE00141,46.01265,11.91062,1823
SHAPE00141,46.01268,11.910665,1824
SHAPE00141,46.01271,11.910705,1825
SHAPE00141,46.012737,11.910745,1826
SHAPE00141,46.012764,11.910785,1827
SHAPE00141,46.012764,11.910785,1828
SHAPE00141,46.012737,11.910745,1829
SHAPE00141,46.01271,11.910705,1830
SHAPE00141,46.01268,11.910665,1831
SHAPE00141,46.01265,11.91062,1832
SHAPE00141,46.012615,11.910571,1833
SHAPE00141,46.012592,11.910534,1834
SHAPE00141,46.012566,11.9105,1835
SHAPE00141,46.01254,11.910458,1836
SHAPE00141,46.012466,11.910354,1837
SHAPE00141,46.012436,11.910311,1838
SHAPE00141,46.012417,11.910277,1839
SHAPE00141,46.0124,11.910235,1840
SHAPE00141,46.01239,11.910191,1841
SHAPE00141,46.01238,11.910142,1842
SHAPE00141,46.01237,11.910088,1843
SHAPE00141,46.012367,11.910034,1844
SHAPE00141,46.012367,11.909974,1845
SHAPE00141,46.012367,11.909889,1846
SHAPE00141,46.01239,11.909885,1847
SHAPE00141,46.01241,11.909877,1848
SHAPE00141,46.012424,11.909862,1849
SHAPE00141,46.012505,11.90976,1850
SHAPE00141,46.012573,11.90968,1851
SHAPE00141,46.012634,11.909635,1852
SHAPE00141,46.012726,11.909586,1853
SHAPE00141,46.01274,11.909634,1854
SHAPE00141,46.01276,11.909674,1855
SHAPE00141,46.01279,11.909704,1856
SHAPE00141,46.01282,11.909722,1857
SHAPE00141,46.012856,11.909727,1858
SHAPE00141,46.012894,11.909718,1859
SHAPE00141,46.012924,11.909693,1860
SHAPE00141,46.01295,11.909656,1861
SHAPE00141,46.01297,11.90961,1862
SHAPE00141,46.012978,11.909559,1863
SHAPE00141,46.012974,11.909507,1864
SHAPE00141,46.012962,11.909457,1865
SHAPE00141,46.01294,11.909415,1866
SHAPE00141,46.012978,11.909242,1867
SHAPE00141,46.01306,11.90904,1868
SHAPE00141,46.013077,11.908967,1869
SHAPE00141,46.0131,11.908941,1870
SHAPE00141,46.013226,11.908788,1871
SHAPE00141,46.013348,11.908645,1872
SHAPE00141,46.013515,11.908402,1873
SHAPE00141,46.014015,11.907696,1874
SHAPE00141,46.014324,11.907255,1875
SHAPE00141,46.014397,11.90715,1876
SHAPE00141,46.014877,11.906466,1877
SHAPE00141,46.015022,11.906195,1878
SHAPE00141,46.01508,11.906091,1879
SHAPE00141,46.015125,11.905961,1880
SHAPE00141,46.01516,11.905828,1881
SHAPE00141,46.01518,11.905733,1882
SHAPE00141,46.015194,11.905649,1883
SHAPE00141,46.01522,11.905453,1884
SHAPE00141,46.015293,11.905,1885
SHAPE00141,46.015347,11.904638,1886
SHAPE00141,46.01536,11.904541,1887
SHAPE00141,46.015423,11.904177,1888
SHAPE00141,46.015434,11.904095,1889
SHAPE00141,46.01559,11.903152,1890
SHAPE00141,46.015625,11.902948,1891
SHAPE00141,46.01563,11.902921,1892
SHAPE00141,46.015682,11.902558,1893
SHAPE00141,46.0157,11.902442,1894
SHAPE00141,46.01575,11.902123,1895
SHAPE00141,46.015755,11.902076,1896
SHAPE00141,46.01575,11.902047,1897
SHAPE00141,46.015747,11.902027,1898
SHAPE00141,46.01572,11.901975,1899
SHAPE00141,46.015648,11.901836,1900
SHAPE00141,46.015617,11.901767,1901
SHAPE00141,46.015404,11.901299,1902
SHAPE00141,46.01535,11.901154,1903
SHAPE00141,46.015327,11.901082,1904
SHAPE00141,46.01524,11.900677,1905
SHAPE00141,46.015198,11.900356,1906
SHAPE00141,46.015175,11.900189,1907
SHAPE00141,46.015167,11.900127,1908
SHAPE00141,46.015205,11.900109,1909
SHAPE00141,46.015236,11.900074,1910
SHAPE00141,46.01526,11.900026,1911
SHAPE00141,46.015266,11.899972,1912
SHAPE00141,46.015266,11.899915,1913
SHAPE00141,46.01525,11.899862,1914
SHAPE00141,46.01523,11.899826,1915
SHAPE00141,46.0152,11.899799,1916
SHAPE00141,46.015175,11.899783,1917
SHAPE00141,46.01514,11.899779,1918
SHAPE00141,46.01513,11.899709,1919
SHAPE00141,46.014877,11.897891,1920
SHAPE00141,46.014835,11.897586,1921
SHAPE00141,46.01458,11.895722,1922
SHAPE00141,46.014183,11.892915,1923
SHAPE00141,46.014137,11.892437,1924
SHAPE00141,46.014122,11.891898,1925
SHAPE00141,46.014164,11.891196,1926
SHAPE00141,46.014217,11.890862,1927
SHAPE00141,46.01431,11.890559,1928
SHAPE00141,46.014477,11.890246,1929
SHAPE00141,46.01446,11.89019,1930
SHAPE00141,46.01442,11.890149,1931
SHAPE00141,46.0137,11.890572,1932
SHAPE00141,46.013527,11.890399,1933
SHAPE00141,46.01344,11.890063,1934
SHAPE00141,46.013077,11.888673,1935
SHAPE00141,46.012505,11.886482,1936
SHAPE00141,46.01207,11.884806,1937
SHAPE00141,46.012047,11.884638,1938
SHAPE00141,46.012077,11.88448,1939
SHAPE00141,46.012104,11.884442,1940
SHAPE00141,46.012127,11.884394,1941
SHAPE00141,46.01214,11.884352,1942
SHAPE00141,46.012142,11.88427,1943
SHAPE00141,46.01214,11.884227,1944
SHAPE00141,46.012123,11.884172,1945
SHAPE00141,46.0121,11.884121,1946
SHAPE00141,46.012074,11.884084,1947
SHAPE00141,46.012043,11.88406,1948
SHAPE00141,46.01199,11.883888,1949
SHAPE00141,46.01197,11.883841,1950
SHAPE00141,46.011974,11.883775,1951
SHAPE00141,46.011955,11.883711,1952
SHAPE00141,46.01192,11.883627,1953
SHAPE00141,46.011868,11.88358,1954
SHAPE00141,46.011814,11.883556,1955
SHAPE00141,46.01177,11.883563,1956
SHAPE00141,46.01168,11.883603,1957
SHAPE00141,46.011543,11.883674,1958
SHAPE00141,46.011417,11.883708,1959
SHAPE00141,46.011356,11.883711,1960
SHAPE00141,46.011295,11.883678,1961
SHAPE00141,46.01118,11.883596,1962
SHAPE00141,46.010452,11.882802,1963
SHAPE00141,46.01026,11.882553,1964
SHAPE00141,46.009697,11.880959,1965
SHAPE00141,46.00968,11.880851,1966
SHAPE00141,46.009705,11.880771,1967
SHAPE00141,46.009964,11.880575,1968
SHAPE00142,46.31102,10.731455,1
SHAPE00142,46.31089,10.73157,2
SHAPE00142,46.311058,10.73207,3
SHAPE00142,46.311146,10.732326,4
SHAPE00142,46.31116,10.732371,5
SHAPE00142,46.311783,10.734147,6
SHAPE00142,46.312798,10.736978,7
SHAPE00142,46.312878,10.737247,8
SHAPE00142,46.3129,10.737356,9
SHAPE00142,46.312912,10.737522,10
SHAPE00142,46.31297,10.737483,11
SHAPE00142,46.31302,10.737384,12
SHAPE00142,46.313526,10.735373,13
SHAPE00142,46.31363,10.735035,14
SHAPE00142,46.315365,10.730416,15
SHAPE00142,46.315445,10.730233,16
SHAPE00142,46.31558,10.73001,17
SHAPE00142,46.316032,10.72945,18
SHAPE00142,46.31668,10.728649,19
SHAPE00142,46.31675,10.72856,20
SHAPE00142,46.316982,10.728276,21
SHAPE00142,46.317223,10.727905,22
SHAPE00142,46.31739,10.727559,23
SHAPE00142,46.317463,10.727372,24
SHAPE00142,46.31801,10.725673,25
SHAPE00142,46.318226,10.724741,26
SHAPE00142,46.318302,10.724408,27
SHAPE00142,46.318497,10.723637,28
SHAPE00142,46.318565,10.723449,29
SHAPE00142,46.318645,10.723303,30
SHAPE00142,46.31889,10.722951,31
SHAPE00142,46.31979,10.721807,32
SHAPE00142,46.32054,10.72085,33
SHAPE00142,46.32069,10.720646,34
SHAPE00142,46.32081,10.720419,35
SHAPE00142,46.32155,10.718694,36
SHAPE00142,46.32168,10.718461,37
SHAPE00142,46.321873,10.718187,38
SHAPE00142,46.322063,10.717981,39
SHAPE00142,46.32306,10.717104,40
SHAPE00142,46.323353,10.716812,41
SHAPE00142,46.32387,10.716167,42
SHAPE00142,46.324184,10.715891,43
SHAPE00142,46.324512,10.715637,44
SHAPE00142,46.326004,10.714713,45
SHAPE00142,46.326088,10.714644,46
SHAPE00142,46.32628,10.714415,47
SHAPE00142,46.326675,10.713822,48
SHAPE00142,46.32717,10.713346,49
SHAPE00142,46.32759,10.712828,50
SHAPE00142,46.3278,10.712622,51
SHAPE00142,46.328217,10.712311,52
SHAPE00142,46.32852,10.712157,53
SHAPE00142,46.329426,10.711487,54
SHAPE00142,46.329586,10.711322,55
SHAPE00142,46.329983,10.710876,56
SHAPE00142,46.3301,10.710793,57
SHAPE00142,46.330334,10.710712,58
SHAPE00142,46.33134,10.710599,59
SHAPE00142,46.331608,10.710524,60
SHAPE00142,46.331802,10.710436,61
SHAPE00142,46.33247,10.710045,62
SHAPE00142,46.332764,10.709826,63
SHAPE00142,46.332764,10.709826,64
SHAPE00142,46.33278,10.709816,65
SHAPE00142,46.333122,10.709481,66
SHAPE00142,46.334114,10.708479,67
SHAPE00142,46.334354,10.708157,68
SHAPE00142,46.334396,10.708083,69
SHAPE00142,46.33495,10.707155,70
SHAPE00142,46.335167,10.706892,71
SHAPE00142,46.33536,10.706702,72
SHAPE00142,46.335537,10.706589,73
SHAPE00142,46.335697,10.706519,74
SHAPE00142,46.33583,10.706493,75
SHAPE00142,46.33596,10.706493,76
SHAPE00142,46.33596,10.706493,77
SHAPE00142,46.33623,10.706494,78
SHAPE00142,46.33979,10.706376,79
SHAPE00142,46.34002,10.706333,80
SHAPE00142,46.340244,10.706263,81
SHAPE00142,46.340664,10.706038,82
SHAPE00142,46.341354,10.70558,83
SHAPE00142,46.341793,10.705222,84
SHAPE00142,46.341995,10.704997,85
SHAPE00142,46.342155,10.704789,86
SHAPE00142,46.34231,10.704541,87
SHAPE00142,46.342587,10.703995,88
SHAPE00142,46.34293,10.703032,89
SHAPE00142,46.343063,10.70276,90
SHAPE00142,46.343372,10.702266,91
SHAPE00142,46.343426,10.702181,92
SHAPE00142,46.343468,10.702114,93
SHAPE00142,46.34358,10.701945,94
SHAPE00142,46.343605,10.7019,95
SHAPE00142,46.34381,10.701591,96
SHAPE00142,46.34392,10.701424,97
SHAPE00142,46.34392,10.701424,98
SHAPE00142,46.34393,10.701411,99
SHAPE00142,46.343987,10.701323,100
SHAPE00142,46.345104,10.699616,101
SHAPE00142,46.345474,10.699124,102
SHAPE00142,46.345703,10.698869,103
SHAPE00142,46.345898,10.698677,104
SHAPE00142,46.346043,10.698558,105
SHAPE00142,46.34629,10.69835,106
SHAPE00142,46.346336,10.698313,107
SHAPE00142,46.3465,10.698152,108
SHAPE00142,46.346657,10.697977,109
SHAPE00142,46.346725,10.697872,110
SHAPE00142,46.3472,10.697144,111
SHAPE00142,46.347637,10.696474,112
SHAPE00142,46.347652,10.696448,113
SHAPE00142,46.347652,10.696448,114
SHAPE00142,46.34781,10.696213,115
SHAPE00142,46.348026,10.695949,116
SHAPE00142,46.34819,10.695749,117
SHAPE00142,46.348297,10.695638,118
SHAPE00142,46.348522,10.695457,119
SHAPE00142,46.34926,10.69486,120
SHAPE00142,46.349316,10.694813,121
SHAPE00142,46.3494,10.69503,122
SHAPE00142,46.34942,10.695083,123
SHAPE00142,46.34954,10.695015,124
SHAPE00142,46.349785,10.694891,125
SHAPE00142,46.35011,10.694776,126
SHAPE00142,46.350418,10.69467,127
SHAPE00142,46.350616,10.694583,128
SHAPE00142,46.350662,10.694561,129
SHAPE00142,46.35079,10.6945,130
SHAPE00142,46.350914,10.694432,131
SHAPE00142,46.35102,10.694363,132
SHAPE00142,46.351112,10.694297,133
SHAPE00142,46.351192,10.694229,134
SHAPE00142,46.351276,10.694136,135
SHAPE00142,46.351383,10.693982,136
SHAPE00142,46.35144,10.6939,137
SHAPE00142,46.351482,10.693841,138
SHAPE00142,46.35164,10.69347,139
SHAPE00142,46.35164,10.69347,140
SHAPE00142,46.35167,10.693394,141
SHAPE00142,46.35176,10.693185,142
SHAPE00142,46.351784,10.69315,143
SHAPE00142,46.351868,10.692987,144
SHAPE00142,46.351955,10.692825,145
SHAPE00142,46.351982,10.692772,146
SHAPE00142,46.352028,10.692661,147
SHAPE00142,46.352066,10.6925,148
SHAPE00142,46.352108,10.692387,149
SHAPE00142,46.352024,10.692297,150
SHAPE00142,46.351925,10.692128,151
SHAPE00142,46.351913,10.692031,152
SHAPE00142,46.35188,10.691579,153
SHAPE00142,46.351856,10.691296,154
SHAPE00142,46.35193,10.691169,155
SHAPE00142,46.352158,10.69084,156
SHAPE00142,46.352196,10.690784,157
SHAPE00142,46.352314,10.690637,158
SHAPE00142,46.352367,10.690569,159
SHAPE00142,46.352367,10.690569,160
SHAPE00142,46.35244,10.690475,161
SHAPE00142,46.352634,10.690235,162
SHAPE00142,46.35298,10.689803,163
SHAPE00142,46.35334,10.689258,164
SHAPE00142,46.353462,10.689034,165
SHAPE00142,46.353558,10.688808,166
SHAPE00142,46.3537,10.688477,167
SHAPE00142,46.353718,10.688436,168
SHAPE00142,46.35373,10.688409,169
SHAPE00142,46.353745,10.688371,170
SHAPE00142,46.35391,10.687991,171
SHAPE00142,46.353935,10.687865,172
SHAPE00142,46.35394,10.687753,173
SHAPE00142,46.35391,10.687642,174
SHAPE00142,46.353863,10.687562,175
SHAPE00142,46.35379,10.687475,176
SHAPE00142,46.353733,10.687457,177
SHAPE00142,46.353626,10.687459,178
SHAPE00142,46.353424,10.687507,179
SHAPE00142,46.352898,10.687779,180
SHAPE00142,46.352676,10.687971,181
SHAPE00142,46.35259,10.688056,182
SHAPE00142,46.352512,10.688153,183
SHAPE00142,46.352444,10.688183,184
SHAPE00142,46.35237,10.688193,185
SHAPE00142,46.35232,10.68815,186
SHAPE00142,46.3523,10.68808,187
SHAPE00142,46.35232,10.687994,188
SHAPE00142,46.35239,10.687926,189
SHAPE00142,46.352528,10.687859,190
SHAPE00142,46.35264,10.687798,191
SHAPE00142,46.352757,10.68769,192
SHAPE00142,46.3532,10.687255,193
SHAPE00142,46.35365,10.68678,194
SHAPE00142,46.354065,10.686466,195
SHAPE00142,46.354275,10.686316,196
SHAPE00142,46.354378,10.68621,197
SHAPE00142,46.354435,10.686143,198
SHAPE00142,46.354477,10.686065,199
SHAPE00142,46.354683,10.685533,200
SHAPE00142,46.35476,10.685376,201
SHAPE00142,46.354874,10.68526,202
SHAPE00142,46.35503,10.685175,203
SHAPE00142,46.355206,10.685134,204
SHAPE00142,46.35546,10.685111,205
SHAPE00142,46.35565,10.68504,206
SHAPE00142,46.355778,10.684964,207
SHAPE00142,46.355865,10.684883,208
SHAPE00142,46.355946,10.684799,209
SHAPE00142,46.355965,10.684742,210
SHAPE00142,46.355988,10.684663,211
SHAPE00142,46.355972,10.684567,212
SHAPE00142,46.355934,10.684525,213
SHAPE00142,46.355896,10.684483,214
SHAPE00142,46.35587,10.684424,215
SHAPE00142,46.355858,10.684356,216
SHAPE00142,46.355877,10.684162,217
SHAPE00142,46.355816,10.683959,218
SHAPE00142,46.355816,10.683796,219
SHAPE00142,46.355843,10.683715,220
SHAPE00142,46.35582,10.683687,221
SHAPE00142,46.35584,10.683597,222
SHAPE00142,46.3559,10.683367,223
SHAPE00142,46.356003,10.682934,224
SHAPE00142,46.356155,10.682259,225
SHAPE00142,46.356308,10.681706,226
SHAPE00142,46.356358,10.68159,227
SHAPE00142,46.356415,10.681501,228
SHAPE00142,46.35668,10.681125,229
SHAPE00142,46.356773,10.680971,230
SHAPE00142,46.35682,10.680839,231
SHAPE00142,46.35683,10.680715,232
SHAPE00142,46.356827,10.680573,233
SHAPE00142,46.3568,10.680386,234
SHAPE00142,46.356705,10.679738,235
SHAPE00142,46.356693,10.67955,236
SHAPE00142,46.356686,10.679114,237
SHAPE00142,46.356686,10.679114,238
SHAPE00142,46.356686,10.679012,239
SHAPE00142,46.35669,10.678922,240
SHAPE00142,46.356724,10.678434,241
SHAPE00142,46.35673,10.67816,242
SHAPE00142,46.35672,10.678012,243
SHAPE00142,46.356686,10.677804,244
SHAPE00142,46.356644,10.677676,245
SHAPE00142,46.356606,10.677597,246
SHAPE00142,46.356537,10.677499,247
SHAPE00142,46.356197,10.67705,248
SHAPE00142,46.356136,10.676959,249
SHAPE00142,46.356056,10.676813,250
SHAPE00142,46.356026,10.676736,251
SHAPE00142,46.355984,10.67656,252
SHAPE00142,46.355953,10.676283,253
SHAPE00142,46.35593,10.676193,254
SHAPE00142,46.355774,10.675724,255
SHAPE00142,46.35574,10.675685,256
SHAPE00142,46.355694,10.67566,257
SHAPE00142,46.355656,10.675664,258
SHAPE00142,46.355625,10.67569,259
SHAPE00142,46.35561,10.675725,260
SHAPE00142,46.35561,10.675809,261
SHAPE00142,46.35564,10.675879,262
SHAPE00142,46.35571,10.675989,263
SHAPE00142,46.355793,10.676107,264
SHAPE00142,46.35583,10.676209,265
SHAPE00142,46.35585,10.676304,266
SHAPE00142,46.355865,10.676502,267
SHAPE00142,46.35595,10.677033,268
SHAPE00142,46.356014,10.677213,269
SHAPE00142,46.35618,10.677481,270
SHAPE00142,46.356216,10.677558,271
SHAPE00142,46.356224,10.677604,272
SHAPE00142,46.356216,10.677674,273
SHAPE00142,46.35619,10.677738,274
SHAPE00142,46.356136,10.677804,275
SHAPE00142,46.356083,10.677833,276
SHAPE00142,46.35603,10.677851,277
SHAPE00142,46.35599,10.677858,278
SHAPE00142,46.355953,10.677852,279
SHAPE00142,46.355927,10.677837,280
SHAPE00142,46.355892,10.677798,281
SHAPE00142,46.355873,10.677738,282
SHAPE00142,46.35581,10.677367,283
SHAPE00142,46.355774,10.677272,284
SHAPE00142,46.35557,10.676779,285
SHAPE00142,46.3555,10.676594,286
SHAPE00142,46.355427,10.676321,287
SHAPE00142,46.355328,10.675813,288
SHAPE00142,46.35525,10.675486,289
SHAPE00142,46.35519,10.675284,290
SHAPE00142,46.355125,10.675093,291
SHAPE00142,46.354946,10.674681,292
SHAPE00142,46.354866,10.67431,293
SHAPE00142,46.354836,10.67407,294
SHAPE00142,46.354816,10.673322,295
SHAPE00142,46.354813,10.67322,296
SHAPE00142,46.354794,10.672965,297
SHAPE00142,46.354786,10.672908,298
SHAPE00142,46.35464,10.671827,299
SHAPE00142,46.354565,10.671421,300
SHAPE00142,46.354485,10.671121,301
SHAPE00142,46.354397,10.67086,302
SHAPE00142,46.354218,10.67044,303
SHAPE00142,46.354134,10.670252,304
SHAPE00142,46.354126,10.670097,305
SHAPE00142,46.35414,10.66995,306
SHAPE00142,46.354195,10.669788,307
SHAPE00142,46.354378,10.669556,308
SHAPE00142,46.354473,10.669408,309
SHAPE00142,46.354523,10.669284,310
SHAPE00142,46.35456,10.669181,311
SHAPE00142,46.354717,10.668162,312
SHAPE00142,46.354774,10.667783,313
SHAPE00142,46.354813,10.667461,314
SHAPE00142,46.354782,10.66726,315
SHAPE00142,46.354668,10.667098,316
SHAPE00142,46.35445,10.666846,317
SHAPE00142,46.354332,10.666583,318
SHAPE00142,46.354202,10.666107,319
SHAPE00142,46.354057,10.6656,320
SHAPE00142,46.35403,10.665401,321
SHAPE00142,46.354034,10.665229,322
SHAPE00142,46.354095,10.665021,323
SHAPE00142,46.354218,10.664837,324
SHAPE00142,46.354424,10.664721,325
SHAPE00142,46.35452,10.664661,326
SHAPE00142,46.354702,10.664586,327
SHAPE00142,46.354805,10.664593,328
SHAPE00142,46.354954,10.664633,329
SHAPE00142,46.35511,10.664636,330
SHAPE00142,46.355183,10.664582,331
SHAPE00142,46.355255,10.664526,332
SHAPE00142,46.355328,10.664414,333
SHAPE00142,46.35536,10.664323,334
SHAPE00142,46.355476,10.663723,335
SHAPE00142,46.355507,10.663548,336
SHAPE00142,46.35554,10.663172,337
SHAPE00142,46.355534,10.662988,338
SHAPE00142,46.355476,10.662913,339
SHAPE00142,46.355526,10.662917,340
SHAPE00142,46.35564,10.662927,341
SHAPE00142,46.35564,10.662927,342
SHAPE00142,46.355526,10.662917,343
SHAPE00142,46.355476,10.662913,344
SHAPE00142,46.35528,10.662611,345
SHAPE00142,46.35525,10.662503,346
SHAPE00142,46.355236,10.662391,347
SHAPE00142,46.35524,10.662282,348
SHAPE00142,46.355255,10.661987,349
SHAPE00142,46.35528,10.66156,350
SHAPE00142,46.355312,10.660979,351
SHAPE00142,46.355305,10.660804,352
SHAPE00142,46.355286,10.660704,353
SHAPE00142,46.35499,10.659855,354
SHAPE00142,46.354958,10.659755,355
SHAPE00142,46.354958,10.659689,356
SHAPE00142,46.354977,10.659595,357
SHAPE00142,46.355022,10.659543,358
SHAPE00142,46.355083,10.659528,359
SHAPE00142,46.35549,10.659591,360
SHAPE00142,46.35587,10.659675,361
SHAPE00142,46.356026,10.659708,362
SHAPE00142,46.356476,10.659802,363
SHAPE00142,46.35655,10.659818,364
SHAPE00142,46.356705,10.659851,365
SHAPE00142,46.356785,10.659868,366
SHAPE00142,46.356895,10.659892,367
SHAPE00142,46.356968,10.659964,368
SHAPE00142,46.357037,10.660089,369
SHAPE00142,46.3575,10.661074,370
SHAPE00142,46.35755,10.661299,371
SHAPE00142,46.357567,10.661452,372
SHAPE00142,46.357574,10.661624,373
SHAPE00142,46.35756,10.661723,374
SHAPE00142,46.35753,10.661846,375
SHAPE00142,46.35739,10.662093,376
SHAPE00142,46.357357,10.6623,377
SHAPE00142,46.357376,10.662518,378
SHAPE00142,46.357716,10.663637,379
SHAPE00142,46.35774,10.66384,380
SHAPE00142,46.357716,10.664383,381
SHAPE00142,46.357708,10.664524,382
SHAPE00142,46.35773,10.664643,383
SHAPE00142,46.35777,10.664772,384
SHAPE00142,46.357834,10.664901,385
SHAPE00142,46.358406,10.665679,386
SHAPE00142,46.358707,10.666076,387
SHAPE00142,46.358707,10.666076,388
SHAPE00142,46.358723,10.666099,389
SHAPE00142,46.358883,10.66629,390
SHAPE00142,46.358913,10.666404,391
SHAPE00142,46.358913,10.666546,392
SHAPE00142,46.35888,10.6667,393
SHAPE00142,46.358818,10.666846,394
SHAPE00142,46.358578,10.6673,395
SHAPE00142,46.358547,10.66741,396
SHAPE00142,46.358536,10.667547,397
SHAPE00142,46.358574,10.667889,398
SHAPE00142,46.358757,10.66949,399
SHAPE00142,46.358807,10.669861,400
SHAPE00142,46.358883,10.67041,401
SHAPE00142,46.358955,10.670755,402
SHAPE00142,46.359097,10.671124,403
SHAPE00142,46.359222,10.671429,404
SHAPE00142,46.35932,10.671623,405
SHAPE00142,46.35942,10.671724,406
SHAPE00142,46.359463,10.67175,407
SHAPE00142,46.359592,10.671829,408
SHAPE00142,46.359856,10.671947,409
SHAPE00142,46.359978,10.672016,410
SHAPE00142,46.36011,10.672142,411
SHAPE00142,46.36023,10.672276,412
SHAPE00142,46.360634,10.67278,413
SHAPE00142,46.36066,10.672815,414
SHAPE00142,46.360924,10.673156,415
SHAPE00142,46.361027,10.673244,416
SHAPE00142,46.36111,10.673302,417
SHAPE00142,46.362118,10.673591,418
SHAPE00142,46.362225,10.673624,419
SHAPE00142,46.362312,10.673619,420
SHAPE00142,46.362442,10.67356,421
SHAPE00142,46.36252,10.673515,422
SHAPE00142,46.362663,10.673456,423
SHAPE00142,46.362766,10.673472,424
SHAPE00142,46.3628,10.673488,425
SHAPE00142,46.362904,10.673584,426
SHAPE00142,46.362976,10.673718,427
SHAPE00142,46.36304,10.673817,428
SHAPE00142,46.363148,10.673939,429
SHAPE00142,46.363224,10.673994,430
SHAPE00142,46.363327,10.674087,431
SHAPE00142,46.36339,10.674157,432
SHAPE00142,46.36343,10.674175,433
SHAPE00142,46.363445,10.674354,434
SHAPE00142,46.363533,10.674483,435
SHAPE00142,46.363655,10.674649,436
SHAPE00142,46.363712,10.674788,437
SHAPE00142,46.36372,10.674945,438
SHAPE00142,46.36371,10.675008,439
SHAPE00142,46.363678,10.675148,440
SHAPE00142,46.36363,10.675392,441
SHAPE00143,45.78271,11.118678,1
SHAPE00143,45.7827,11.118549,2
SHAPE00143,45.78268,11.117814,3
SHAPE00143,45.782665,11.117643,4
SHAPE00143,45.78265,11.117471,5
SHAPE00143,45.78254,11.11707,6
SHAPE00143,45.78236,11.116712,7
SHAPE00143,45.78234,11.116606,8
SHAPE00143,45.782356,11.1162,9
SHAPE00143,45.78232,11.115817,10
SHAPE00143,45.782284,11.115376,11
SHAPE00143,45.782253,11.115098,12
SHAPE00143,45.782265,11.114896,13
SHAPE00143,45.78232,11.114684,14
SHAPE00143,45.78251,11.114273,15
SHAPE00143,45.78251,11.114273,16
SHAPE00143,45.782578,11.11412,17
SHAPE00143,45.782623,11.114016,18
SHAPE00143,45.78268,11.113877,19
SHAPE00143,45.782776,11.113748,20
SHAPE00143,45.78292,11.113668,21
SHAPE00143,45.78302,11.113636,22
SHAPE00143,45.783165,11.113619,23
SHAPE00143,45.78333,11.113684,24
SHAPE00143,45.783398,11.113771,25
SHAPE00143,45.783497,11.113892,26
SHAPE00143,45.783596,11.113928,27
SHAPE00143,45.783733,11.113912,28
SHAPE00143,45.78398,11.113729,29
SHAPE00143,45.784267,11.113448,30
SHAPE00143,45.784565,11.113145,31
SHAPE00143,45.78472,11.112908,32
SHAPE00143,45.784863,11.11267,33
SHAPE00143,45.784977,11.112377,34
SHAPE00143,45.785038,11.112023,35
SHAPE00143,45.78508,11.111465,36
SHAPE00143,45.78509,11.111261,37
SHAPE00143,45.78528,11.110387,38
SHAPE00143,45.785385,11.110072,39
SHAPE00143,45.78553,11.109816,40
SHAPE00143,45.785645,11.109685,41
SHAPE00143,45.785774,11.109605,42
SHAPE00143,45.786377,11.109199,43
SHAPE00143,45.78658,11.109092,44
SHAPE00143,45.786785,11.109029,45
SHAPE00143,45.786945,11.109045,46
SHAPE00143,45.787106,11.109113,47
SHAPE00143,45.78723,11.109228,48
SHAPE00143,45.787323,11.109383,49
SHAPE00143,45.78768,11.110319,50
SHAPE00143,45.787792,11.110582,51
SHAPE00143,45.78793,11.110788,52
SHAPE00143,45.78817,11.11106,53
SHAPE00143,45.78858,11.111462,54
SHAPE00143,45.788895,11.111702,55
SHAPE00143,45.78907,11.111794,56
SHAPE00143,45.78926,11.111843,57
SHAPE00143,45.78955,11.111887,58
SHAPE00143,45.78969,11.111911,59
SHAPE00143,45.789776,11.11194,60
SHAPE00143,45.789776,11.11194,61
SHAPE00143,45.790054,11.112036,62
SHAPE00143,45.790283,11.112177,63
SHAPE00143,45.79033,11.112249,64
SHAPE00143,45.790432,11.11243,65
SHAPE00143,45.79077,11.113514,66
SHAPE00143,45.791,11.113924,67
SHAPE00143,45.79125,11.11427,68
SHAPE00143,45.791634,11.114731,69
SHAPE00143,45.79178,11.114995,70
SHAPE00143,45.7919,11.115325,71
SHAPE00143,45.791954,11.115465,72
SHAPE00143,45.79202,11.115555,73
SHAPE00143,45.79216,11.115589,74
SHAPE00143,45.79233,11.115566,75
SHAPE00143,45.792473,11.115533,76
SHAPE00143,45.792614,11.115389,77
SHAPE00143,45.792698,11.115216,78
SHAPE00143,45.79274,11.114989,79
SHAPE00143,45.792747,11.114644,80
SHAPE00143,45.79259,11.112771,81
SHAPE00143,45.79241,11.111803,82
SHAPE00143,45.792194,11.110827,83
SHAPE00143,45.79212,11.110265,84
SHAPE00143,45.792107,11.109771,85
SHAPE00143,45.792114,11.109379,86
SHAPE00143,45.79214,11.109147,87
SHAPE00143,45.79219,11.108888,88
SHAPE00143,45.792282,11.108735,89
SHAPE00143,45.79241,11.108597,90
SHAPE00143,45.792583,11.108427,91
SHAPE00143,45.792847,11.10817,92
SHAPE00143,45.793293,11.107863,93
SHAPE00143,45.79393,11.107537,94
SHAPE00143,45.79394,11.10753,95
SHAPE00143,45.794186,11.107404,96
SHAPE00143,45.794186,11.107404,97
SHAPE00143,45.794907,11.107034,98
SHAPE00143,45.795273,11.106807,99
SHAPE00143,45.795208,11.106591,100
SHAPE00143,45.79516,11.106438,101
SHAPE00143,45.795055,11.106316,102
SHAPE00143,45.794598,11.105991,103
SHAPE00143,45.79446,11.10588,104
SHAPE00143,45.79441,11.105754,105
SHAPE00143,45.794407,11.105557,106
SHAPE00143,45.794464,11.105399,107
SHAPE00143,45.794567,11.105296,108
SHAPE00143,45.79467,11.105268,109
SHAPE00143,45.79496,11.105303,110
SHAPE00143,45.79511,11.105306,111
SHAPE00143,45.795322,11.105249,112
SHAPE00143,45.795547,11.105261,113
SHAPE00143,45.79567,11.105255,114
SHAPE00143,45.79578,11.105242,115
SHAPE00143,45.795834,11.105199,116
SHAPE00143,45.795868,11.105135,117
SHAPE00143,45.795868,11.105078,118
SHAPE00143,45.795868,11.105037,119
SHAPE00143,45.79582,11.104962,120
SHAPE00143,45.795742,11.104935,121
SHAPE00143,45.795578,11.104943,122
SHAPE00143,45.795326,11.104995,123
SHAPE00143,45.795162,11.105022,124
SHAPE00143,45.795002,11.105001,125
SHAPE00143,45.794865,11.104958,126
SHAPE00143,45.794132,11.104537,127
SHAPE00143,45.793884,11.104446,128
SHAPE00143,45.79373,11.104422,129
SHAPE00143,45.793365,11.1044,130
SHAPE00143,45.793247,11.104368,131
SHAPE00143,45.79308,11.104249,132
SHAPE00143,45.792957,11.104127,133
SHAPE00143,45.7928,11.103934,134
SHAPE00143,45.792667,11.103816,135
SHAPE00143,45.792057,11.103394,136
SHAPE00143,45.791893,11.10335,137
SHAPE00143,45.791733,11.10336,138
SHAPE00143,45.791584,11.103421,139
SHAPE00143,45.791092,11.10371,140
SHAPE00143,45.79098,11.103816,141
SHAPE00143,45.790913,11.103912,142
SHAPE00143,45.790836,11.103935,143
SHAPE00143,45.79078,11.103909,144
SHAPE00143,45.79075,11.103813,145
SHAPE00143,45.79076,11.103721,146
SHAPE00143,45.790794,11.103678,147
SHAPE00143,45.790848,11.103627,148
SHAPE00143,45.790936,11.103549,149
SHAPE00143,45.791443,11.103154,150
SHAPE00143,45.791542,11.103074,151
SHAPE00143,45.79159,11.103,152
SHAPE00143,45.79161,11.102902,153
SHAPE00143,45.79159,11.102822,154
SHAPE00143,45.791523,11.102767,155
SHAPE00143,45.791443,11.102764,156
SHAPE00143,45.7913,11.102829,157
SHAPE00143,45.79092,11.102967,158
SHAPE00143,45.790833,11.102973,159
SHAPE00143,45.790775,11.102921,160
SHAPE00143,45.790745,11.102827,161
SHAPE00143,45.790764,11.10272,162
SHAPE00143,45.79089,11.102314,163
SHAPE00143,45.790993,11.102065,164
SHAPE00143,45.79111,11.101778,165
SHAPE00143,45.79111,11.101778,166
SHAPE00143,45.79124,11.101471,167
SHAPE00143,45.791466,11.100888,168
SHAPE00143,45.79153,11.100741,169
SHAPE00143,45.791615,11.100544,170
SHAPE00143,45.79179,11.100273,171
SHAPE00143,45.79195,11.100168,172
SHAPE00143,45.79225,11.100118,173
SHAPE00143,45.7924,11.100064,174
SHAPE00143,45.79255,11.099927,175
SHAPE00143,45.793137,11.099172,176
SHAPE00143,45.793232,11.099015,177
SHAPE00143,45.793427,11.098598,178
SHAPE00143,45.79345,11.098547,179
SHAPE00143,45.793545,11.098422,180
SHAPE00143,45.793648,11.09835,181
SHAPE00143,45.793777,11.098309,182
SHAPE00143,45.793877,11.098304,183
SHAPE00143,45.794037,11.098314,184
SHAPE00143,45.79424,11.098293,185
SHAPE00143,45.794296,11.098258,186
SHAPE00143,45.794353,11.098201,187
SHAPE00143,45.79439,11.098163,188
SHAPE00143,45.794502,11.098034,189
SHAPE00143,45.794846,11.097632,190
SHAPE00143,45.794907,11.097518,191
SHAPE00143,45.794926,11.09737,192
SHAPE00143,45.794914,11.096733,193
SHAPE00143,45.794914,11.096733,194
SHAPE00143,45.79491,11.096533,195
SHAPE00143,45.794895,11.096271,196
SHAPE00143,45.794846,11.096135,197
SHAPE00143,45.79482,11.09612,198
SHAPE00143,45.79477,11.096087,199
SHAPE00143,45.794666,11.096127,200
SHAPE00143,45.794575,11.096207,201
SHAPE00143,45.794453,11.096204,202
SHAPE00143,45.7944,11.096127,203
SHAPE00143,45.79439,11.096027,204
SHAPE00143,45.794437,11.095874,205
SHAPE00143,45.794575,11.095679,206
SHAPE00143,45.794693,11.095578,207
SHAPE00143,45.794773,11.09549,208
SHAPE00143,45.79488,11.095272,209
SHAPE00143,45.79505,11.094975,210
SHAPE00143,45.795254,11.094764,211
SHAPE00143,45.795506,11.09463,212
SHAPE00143,45.79587,11.094546,213
SHAPE00143,45.796135,11.094333,214
SHAPE00143,45.796432,11.094039,215
SHAPE00143,45.796627,11.093874,216
SHAPE00143,45.796772,11.093769,217
SHAPE00143,45.797062,11.09368,218
SHAPE00143,45.797085,11.093669,219
SHAPE00143,45.797085,11.093669,220
SHAPE00143,45.79725,11.093586,221
SHAPE00143,45.797348,11.093467,222
SHAPE00143,45.797413,11.093337,223
SHAPE00143,45.797466,11.093196,224
SHAPE00143,45.797493,11.093064,225
SHAPE00143,45.797474,11.092968,226
SHAPE00143,45.7974,11.092862,227
SHAPE00143,45.797318,11.092807,228
SHAPE00143,45.79723,11.092804,229
SHAPE00143,45.797012,11.092874,230
SHAPE00143,45.796814,11.092999,231
SHAPE00143,45.796722,11.093111,232
SHAPE00143,45.79666,11.093234,233
SHAPE00143,45.796543,11.093467,234
SHAPE00143,45.796463,11.093546,235
SHAPE00143,45.796318,11.093628,236
SHAPE00143,45.796227,11.0937,237
SHAPE00143,45.79608,11.093815,238
SHAPE00143,45.795868,11.093884,239
SHAPE00143,45.795616,11.093898,240
SHAPE00143,45.795315,11.093925,241
SHAPE00143,45.794403,11.094242,242
SHAPE00143,45.794247,11.094329,243
SHAPE00143,45.793877,11.094585,244
SHAPE00143,45.793613,11.094805,245
SHAPE00143,45.793194,11.095283,246
SHAPE00143,45.792973,11.095452,247
SHAPE00143,45.7927,11.095575,248
SHAPE00143,45.79235,11.095736,249
SHAPE00143,45.791813,11.095855,250
SHAPE00143,45.791565,11.095951,251
SHAPE00143,45.79133,11.096078,252
SHAPE00143,45.791214,11.096156,253
SHAPE00143,45.79083,11.096529,254
SHAPE00143,45.790726,11.096572,255
SHAPE00143,45.790627,11.096541,256
SHAPE00143,45.79051,11.09646,257
SHAPE00143,45.790283,11.096308,258
SHAPE00143,45.790184,11.096237,259
SHAPE00143,45.790047,11.096125,260
SHAPE00143,45.789963,11.096094,261
SHAPE00143,45.78987,11.096124,262
SHAPE00143,45.789803,11.096154,263
SHAPE00143,45.789715,11.096268,264
SHAPE00143,45.7896,11.096566,265
SHAPE00143,45.789528,11.096647,266
SHAPE00143,45.78943,11.096665,267
SHAPE00143,45.789375,11.096608,268
SHAPE00143,45.789486,11.096404,269
SHAPE00143,45.789974,11.095752,270
SHAPE00143,45.790154,11.095511,271
SHAPE00143,45.790356,11.095353,272
SHAPE00143,45.790394,11.095333,273
SHAPE00143,45.790394,11.095333,274
SHAPE00143,45.790714,11.095171,275
SHAPE00143,45.791267,11.094903,276
SHAPE00143,45.791946,11.09458,277
SHAPE00143,45.79226,11.094422,278
SHAPE00143,45.792583,11.094264,279
SHAPE00143,45.79274,11.09417,280
SHAPE00143,45.79289,11.094025,281
SHAPE00143,45.7931,11.09376,282
SHAPE00143,45.793346,11.093358,283
SHAPE00143,45.793438,11.09321,284
SHAPE00143,45.79371,11.092809,285
SHAPE00143,45.793804,11.09271,286
SHAPE00143,45.7939,11.092637,287
SHAPE00143,45.794083,11.09257,288
SHAPE00143,45.79429,11.092528,289
SHAPE00143,45.7945,11.092534,290
SHAPE00143,45.79461,11.092547,291
SHAPE00143,45.794792,11.09259,292
SHAPE00143,45.79491,11.092612,293
SHAPE00143,45.795025,11.092623,294
SHAPE00143,45.795116,11.092578,295
SHAPE00143,45.795273,11.092496,296
SHAPE00143,45.795753,11.092111,297
SHAPE00143,45.79609,11.091836,298
SHAPE00143,45.796234,11.091731,299
SHAPE00143,45.7964,11.09166,300
SHAPE00143,45.79675,11.091638,301
SHAPE00143,45.796894,11.091573,302
SHAPE00143,45.797035,11.091418,303
SHAPE00143,45.797173,11.091244,304
SHAPE00143,45.797386,11.090993,305
SHAPE00143,45.7976,11.090788,306
SHAPE00143,45.797928,11.090524,307
SHAPE00143,45.798157,11.090395,308
SHAPE00143,45.798386,11.090335,309
SHAPE00143,45.79898,11.090292,310
SHAPE00143,45.799152,11.090322,311
SHAPE00143,45.79947,11.090489,312
SHAPE00143,45.799606,11.090549,313
SHAPE00143,45.799767,11.090534,314
SHAPE00143,45.799995,11.090441,315
SHAPE00143,45.80021,11.090308,316
SHAPE00143,45.800377,11.090187,317
SHAPE00143,45.80053,11.09005,318
SHAPE00143,45.801075,11.089446,319
SHAPE00143,45.801426,11.089174,320
SHAPE00143,45.801624,11.089046,321
SHAPE00143,45.80214,11.088802,322
SHAPE00143,45.802372,11.08864,323
SHAPE00143,45.802555,11.088494,324
SHAPE00143,45.802628,11.088445,325
SHAPE00143,45.802708,11.088415,326
SHAPE00143,45.8028,11.088401,327
SHAPE00143,45.802906,11.088412,328
SHAPE00143,45.8031,11.088453,329
SHAPE00143,45.803215,11.088449,330
SHAPE00143,45.803314,11.088414,331
SHAPE00143,45.803406,11.088327,332
SHAPE00143,45.80353,11.088168,333
SHAPE00143,45.80364,11.087918,334
SHAPE00143,45.803703,11.087746,335
SHAPE00143,45.803814,11.087565,336
SHAPE00143,45.803974,11.087381,337
SHAPE00143,45.80414,11.087209,338
SHAPE00143,45.80443,11.086987,339
SHAPE00143,45.80456,11.086931,340
SHAPE00143,45.80475,11.086893,341
SHAPE00143,45.80487,11.086886,342
SHAPE00143,45.80495,11.086867,343
SHAPE00143,45.80503,11.086795,344
SHAPE00143,45.805347,11.086431,345
SHAPE00143,45.80554,11.086342,346
SHAPE00143,45.805843,11.086272,347
SHAPE00143,45.80666,11.085856,348
SHAPE00143,45.806778,11.085792,349
SHAPE00143,45.80688,11.085679,350
SHAPE00143,45.806976,11.085523,351
SHAPE00143,45.807137,11.085062,352
SHAPE00143,45.807213,11.084848,353
SHAPE00143,45.807312,11.084641,354
SHAPE00143,45.807495,11.084377,355
SHAPE00143,45.8076,11.084202,356
SHAPE00143,45.807632,11.084038,357
SHAPE00143,45.807636,11.083868,358
SHAPE00143,45.807594,11.083614,359
SHAPE00143,45.807537,11.083378,360
SHAPE00143,45.807503,11.083151,361
SHAPE00143,45.8075,11.082873,362
SHAPE00143,45.807564,11.082631,363
SHAPE00143,45.80767,11.08241,364
SHAPE00143,45.807858,11.082187,365
SHAPE00143,45.809467,11.081086,366
SHAPE00143,45.809696,11.080852,367
SHAPE00143,45.81014,11.080077,368
SHAPE00143,45.810314,11.079814,369
SHAPE00143,45.8105,11.079648,370
SHAPE00143,45.81061,11.07957,371
SHAPE00143,45.810764,11.079511,372
SHAPE00143,45.81093,11.079486,373
SHAPE00143,45.811123,11.079485,374
SHAPE00143,45.811474,11.079564,375
SHAPE00143,45.811836,11.07967,376
SHAPE00143,45.812202,11.079802,377
SHAPE00143,45.81256,11.079903,378
SHAPE00143,45.81276,11.079933,379
SHAPE00143,45.812943,11.079931,380
SHAPE00143,45.813145,11.079904,381
SHAPE00143,45.8133,11.079812,382
SHAPE00143,45.813515,11.07971,383
SHAPE00143,45.813686,11.07958,384
SHAPE00143,45.813892,11.07943,385
SHAPE00143,45.81411,11.079335,386
SHAPE00143,45.814198,11.079314,387
SHAPE00143,45.81466,11.079275,388
SHAPE00143,45.81481,11.07922,389
SHAPE00143,45.814907,11.079163,390
SHAPE00143,45.81497,11.079103,391
SHAPE00143,45.815006,11.079031,392
SHAPE00143,45.81506,11.078979,393
SHAPE00143,45.815212,11.078904,394
SHAPE00143,45.815285,11.078836,395
SHAPE00143,45.815655,11.078389,396
SHAPE00143,45.81569,11.078341,397
SHAPE00143,45.815735,11.078248,398
SHAPE00143,45.815765,11.078186,399
SHAPE00143,45.815765,11.078186,400
SHAPE00143,45.815834,11.078036,401
SHAPE00143,45.815933,11.0778,402
SHAPE00143,45.816032,11.077533,403
SHAPE00143,45.816105,11.077292,404
SHAPE00143,45.816307,11.076261,405
SHAPE00143,45.816498,11.075248,406
SHAPE00143,45.81661,11.074706,407
SHAPE00143,45.81675,11.074178,408
SHAPE00143,45.81688,11.073892,409
SHAPE00143,45.81705,11.073647,410
SHAPE00143,45.81743,11.073159,411
SHAPE00143,45.81779,11.072706,412
SHAPE00143,45.817963,11.072534,413
SHAPE00143,45.81814,11.072405,414
SHAPE00143,45.818314,11.072308,415
SHAPE00143,45.818733,11.072148,416
SHAPE00143,45.819126,11.072001,417
SHAPE00143,45.81927,11.071914,418
SHAPE00143,45.81939,11.071825,419
SHAPE00143,45.819515,11.071695,420
SHAPE00143,45.81962,11.071505,421
SHAPE00143,45.819702,11.071302,422
SHAPE00143,45.819885,11.070677,423
SHAPE00143,45.81997,11.070491,424
SHAPE00143,45.820057,11.070343,425
SHAPE00143,45.82019,11.070206,426
SHAPE00143,45.82035,11.070092,427
SHAPE00143,45.820488,11.070052,428
SHAPE00143,45.820618,11.070023,429
SHAPE00143,45.82075,11.070038,430
SHAPE00143,45.820877,11.070093,431
SHAPE00143,45.82107,11.070206,432
SHAPE00143,45.821503,11.070553,433
SHAPE00143,45.821964,11.070941,434
SHAPE00143,45.822075,11.071014,435
SHAPE00143,45.822197,11.071074,436
SHAPE00143,45.82228,11.071074,437
SHAPE00143,45.822422,11.071039,438
SHAPE00143,45.82263,11.070886,439
SHAPE00143,45.822784,11.070774,440
SHAPE00143,45.822796,11.070763,441
SHAPE00143,45.822796,11.070763,442
SHAPE00143,45.822903,11.070645,443
SHAPE00143,45.823242,11.070092,444
SHAPE00143,45.823612,11.069513,445
SHAPE00143,45.823814,11.069168,446
SHAPE00143,45.824024,11.068796,447
SHAPE00143,45.82412,11.068545,448
SHAPE00143,45.824146,11.06844,449
SHAPE00143,45.82416,11.068312,450
SHAPE00143,45.824173,11.067974,451
SHAPE00143,45.824203,11.067748,452
SHAPE00143,45.824245,11.067616,453
SHAPE00143,45.824306,11.067503,454
SHAPE00143,45.824394,11.067403,455
SHAPE00143,45.824474,11.067327,456
SHAPE00143,45.82457,11.067266,457
SHAPE00143,45.825073,11.067122,458
SHAPE00143,45.825176,11.067128,459
SHAPE00143,45.825275,11.067144,460
SHAPE00143,45.825394,11.067181,461
SHAPE00143,45.825497,11.06723,462
SHAPE00143,45.825626,11.067333,463
SHAPE00143,45.8258,11.06753,464
SHAPE00143,45.82593,11.067622,465
SHAPE00143,45.82606,11.067681,466
SHAPE00143,45.82621,11.067718,467
SHAPE00143,45.82641,11.067721,468
SHAPE00143,45.829,11.067007,469
SHAPE00143,45.82921,11.066906,470
SHAPE00143,45.829372,11.066735,471
SHAPE00143,45.82952,11.06653,472
SHAPE00143,45.829624,11.066256,473
SHAPE00143,45.829674,11.065986,474
SHAPE00143,45.829693,11.065741,475
SHAPE00143,45.829716,11.0647,476
SHAPE00143,45.82973,11.064455,477
SHAPE00143,45.82975,11.064259,478
SHAPE00143,45.82981,11.063981,479
SHAPE00143,45.829914,11.063639,480
SHAPE00143,45.830055,11.063353,481
SHAPE00143,45.83021,11.063135,482
SHAPE00143,45.830338,11.062997,483
SHAPE00143,45.830414,11.062935,484
SHAPE00143,45.83054,11.062865,485
SHAPE00143,45.830696,11.062796,486
SHAPE00143,45.830936,11.062728,487
SHAPE00143,45.831177,11.062728,488
SHAPE00143,45.831367,11.062779,489
SHAPE00143,45.831585,11.062874,490
SHAPE00143,45.83171,11.062974,491
SHAPE00143,45.831833,11.063104,492
SHAPE00143,45.832127,11.063484,493
SHAPE00143,45.83229,11.063698,494
SHAPE00143,45.832397,11.063774,495
SHAPE00143,45.832493,11.063819,496
SHAPE00143,45.83256,11.063828,497
SHAPE00143,45.832703,11.063825,498
SHAPE00143,45.833366,11.063588,499
SHAPE00143,45.83351,11.063575,500
SHAPE00143,45.833725,11.063618,501
SHAPE00143,45.834103,11.063807,502
SHAPE00143,45.83429,11.063834,503
SHAPE00143,45.83446,11.063814,504
SHAPE00143,45.834602,11.063801,505
SHAPE00143,45.834827,11.063696,506
SHAPE00143,45.835033,11.063557,507
SHAPE00143,45.835197,11.063419,508
SHAPE00143,45.835346,11.063363,509
SHAPE00143,45.83554,11.063329,510
SHAPE00143,45.83577,11.063359,511
SHAPE00143,45.837364,11.063871,512
SHAPE00143,45.837624,11.06393,513
SHAPE00143,45.837875,11.063937,514
SHAPE00143,45.83805,11.063921,515
SHAPE00143,45.838234,11.063881,516
SHAPE00143,45.838596,11.063782,517
SHAPE00143,45.83911,11.063643,518
SHAPE00143,45.839287,11.063588,519
SHAPE00143,45.839508,11.063476,520
SHAPE00143,45.839718,11.063334,521
SHAPE00143,45.839893,11.063187,522
SHAPE00143,45.83997,11.063128,523
SHAPE00143,45.84086,11.062435,524
SHAPE00143,45.840965,11.062368,525
SHAPE00143,45.84108,11.062304,526
SHAPE00143,45.84163,11.062045,527
SHAPE00143,45.84207,11.061831,528
SHAPE00143,45.84207,11.061831,529
SHAPE00143,45.84212,11.061809,530
SHAPE00143,45.842564,11.061621,531
SHAPE00143,45.842644,11.061587,532
SHAPE00143,45.842747,11.061537,533
SHAPE00143,45.842957,11.061413,534
SHAPE00143,45.843254,11.061185,535
SHAPE00143,45.843548,11.060957,536
SHAPE00143,45.843903,11.060689,537
SHAPE00143,45.84409,11.060544,538
SHAPE00143,45.84423,11.060421,539
SHAPE00143,45.844284,11.060351,540
SHAPE00143,45.844444,11.060097,541
SHAPE00143,45.844574,11.059855,542
SHAPE00143,45.844704,11.059653,543
SHAPE00143,45.84484,11.059514,544
SHAPE00143,45.845066,11.059373,545
SHAPE00143,45.845753,11.059131,546
SHAPE00143,45.845943,11.059097,547
SHAPE00143,45.84611,11.059126,548
SHAPE00143,45.84637,11.059251,549
SHAPE00143,45.846806,11.059513,550
SHAPE00143,45.846916,11.059559,551
SHAPE00143,45.847065,11.059566,552
SHAPE00143,45.847244,11.059483,553
SHAPE00143,45.84792,11.059021,554
SHAPE00143,45.84807,11.058967,555
SHAPE00143,45.84824,11.058928,556
SHAPE00143,45.848427,11.058928,557
SHAPE00143,45.848686,11.058925,558
SHAPE00143,45.848938,11.058885,559
SHAPE00143,45.8492,11.058817,560
SHAPE00143,45.849438,11.058731,561
SHAPE00143,45.849667,11.058682,562
SHAPE00143,45.849754,11.058684,563
SHAPE00143,45.84998,11.058689,564
SHAPE00143,45.851654,11.059048,565
SHAPE00143,45.852848,11.059423,566
SHAPE00143,45.854042,11.059851,567
SHAPE00143,45.85477,11.059961,568
SHAPE00143,45.855446,11.060153,569
SHAPE00143,45.855564,11.060187,570
SHAPE00143,45.855766,11.060282,571
SHAPE00143,45.855976,11.060459,572
SHAPE00143,45.856014,11.060512,573
SHAPE00143,45.8561,11.060627,574
SHAPE00143,45.856148,11.06072,575
SHAPE00143,45.85614,11.060861,576
SHAPE00143,45.856106,11.061036,577
SHAPE00143,45.856087,11.061197,578
SHAPE00143,45.85608,11.061243,579
SHAPE00143,45.85597,11.06121,580
SHAPE00144,46.101048,11.192538,1
SHAPE00144,46.101078,11.192632,2
SHAPE00144,46.101124,11.192594,3
SHAPE00144,46.1012,11.192543,4
SHAPE00144,46.101498,11.192472,5
SHAPE00144,46.101818,11.192441,6
SHAPE00144,46.10199,11.192466,7
SHAPE00144,46.10219,11.192612,8
SHAPE00144,46.10232,11.192651,9
SHAPE00144,46.102386,11.192619,10
SHAPE00144,46.102455,11.192588,11
SHAPE00144,46.102524,11.19247,12
SHAPE00144,46.102524,11.19247,13
SHAPE00144,46.10261,11.192322,14
SHAPE00144,46.102776,11.192124,15
SHAPE00144,46.10288,11.191738,16
SHAPE00144,46.102997,11.191429,17
SHAPE00144,46.103153,11.191036,18
SHAPE00144,46.10327,11.190871,19
SHAPE00144,46.103416,11.190509,20
SHAPE00144,46.103462,11.190341,21
SHAPE00144,46.10356,11.18989,22
SHAPE00144,46.10362,11.18963,23
SHAPE00144,46.103657,11.189369,24
SHAPE00144,46.103683,11.189198,25
SHAPE00144,46.103683,11.189198,26
SHAPE00144,46.103703,11.189086,27
SHAPE00144,46.10385,11.188862,28
SHAPE00144,46.103924,11.188697,29
SHAPE00144,46.10405,11.188534,30
SHAPE00144,46.104225,11.188483,31
SHAPE00144,46.10442,11.188319,32
SHAPE00144,46.10464,11.188158,33
SHAPE00144,46.104916,11.187909,34
SHAPE00144,46.105095,11.187715,35
SHAPE00144,46.10536,11.1874,36
SHAPE00144,46.105396,11.187349,37
SHAPE00144,46.105614,11.187057,38
SHAPE00144,46.10598,11.186799,39
SHAPE00144,46.1063,11.186619,40
SHAPE00144,46.10647,11.186224,41
SHAPE00144,46.106483,11.186148,42
SHAPE00144,46.106483,11.186148,43
SHAPE00144,46.106544,11.185803,44
SHAPE00144,46.106693,11.1854,45
SHAPE00144,46.10681,11.185057,46
SHAPE00144,46.10694,11.184662,47
SHAPE00144,46.10698,11.184564,48
SHAPE00144,46.107113,11.184299,49
SHAPE00144,46.107273,11.183996,50
SHAPE00144,46.107353,11.183856,51
SHAPE00144,46.107323,11.183801,52
SHAPE00144,46.1073,11.183791,53
SHAPE00144,46.10724,11.183758,54
SHAPE00144,46.106426,11.1838,55
SHAPE00144,46.106407,11.183807,56
SHAPE00144,46.1064,11.183681,57
SHAPE00144,46.1064,11.183638,58
SHAPE00144,46.1064,11.183638,59
SHAPE00144,46.1064,11.183681,60
SHAPE00144,46.106407,11.183807,61
SHAPE00144,46.106426,11.1838,62
SHAPE00144,46.10647,11.183681,63
SHAPE00144,46.10651,11.183555,64
SHAPE00144,46.106552,11.183436,65
SHAPE00144,46.10667,11.183125,66
SHAPE00144,46.10671,11.183062,67
SHAPE00144,46.10677,11.182957,68
SHAPE00144,46.10682,11.18287,69
SHAPE00144,46.106876,11.182819,70
SHAPE00144,46.107037,11.182673,71
SHAPE00144,46.107304,11.182459,72
SHAPE00144,46.107616,11.182286,73
SHAPE00144,46.107906,11.182154,74
SHAPE00144,46.108128,11.182076,75
SHAPE00144,46.10833,11.182014,76
SHAPE00144,46.10859,11.181916,77
SHAPE00144,46.108856,11.181856,78
SHAPE00144,46.109043,11.181839,79
SHAPE00144,46.10925,11.181888,80
SHAPE00144,46.10934,11.181905,81
SHAPE00144,46.109562,11.181898,82
SHAPE00144,46.10982,11.181852,83
SHAPE00144,46.109936,11.181818,84
SHAPE00144,46.110123,11.181758,85
SHAPE00144,46.110603,11.181611,86
SHAPE00144,46.1109,11.181529,87
SHAPE00144,46.11104,11.181531,88
SHAPE00144,46.111202,11.181573,89
SHAPE00144,46.11134,11.181621,90
SHAPE00144,46.111485,11.181673,91
SHAPE00144,46.111774,11.181784,92
SHAPE00144,46.11197,11.18184,93
SHAPE00144,46.112156,11.181823,94
SHAPE00144,46.112267,11.181772,95
SHAPE00144,46.112404,11.181614,96
SHAPE00144,46.112507,11.181416,97
SHAPE00144,46.11252,11.181395,98
SHAPE00144,46.112705,11.181031,99
SHAPE00144,46.112812,11.180889,100
SHAPE00144,46.11294,11.180771,101
SHAPE00144,46.11308,11.180646,102
SHAPE00144,46.11323,11.180465,103
SHAPE00144,46.11332,11.180326,104
SHAPE00144,46.113373,11.180223,105
SHAPE00144,46.113396,11.180047,106
SHAPE00144,46.113384,11.179895,107
SHAPE00144,46.113316,11.17972,108
SHAPE00144,46.113083,11.179285,109
SHAPE00144,46.113052,11.179174,110
SHAPE00144,46.113003,11.178942,111
SHAPE00144,46.11299,11.17872,112
SHAPE00144,46.113007,11.178402,113
SHAPE00144,46.113037,11.177807,114
SHAPE00144,46.11305,11.177364,115
SHAPE00144,46.113064,11.177148,116
SHAPE00144,46.11308,11.176994,117
SHAPE00144,46.11312,11.176795,118
SHAPE00144,46.113194,11.176635,119
SHAPE00144,46.1133,11.176438,120
SHAPE00144,46.11347,11.176225,121
SHAPE00144,46.113575,11.176094,122
SHAPE00144,46.113815,11.175719,123
SHAPE00144,46.113865,11.175596,124
SHAPE00144,46.113884,11.17554,125
SHAPE00144,46.113884,11.17554,126
SHAPE00144,46.11395,11.175365,127
SHAPE00144,46.114025,11.175053,128
SHAPE00144,46.11411,11.1748,129
SHAPE00144,46.114178,11.174486,130
SHAPE00144,46.11422,11.174156,131
SHAPE00144,46.114147,11.17398,132
SHAPE00144,46.114037,11.173866,133
SHAPE00144,46.113888,11.173871,134
SHAPE00144,46.113808,11.173874,135
SHAPE00144,46.11365,11.173903,136
SHAPE00144,46.11348,11.173932,137
SHAPE00144,46.11333,11.173928,138
SHAPE00144,46.11324,11.173916,139
SHAPE00144,46.113087,11.173837,140
SHAPE00144,46.112923,11.173717,141
SHAPE00144,46.11272,11.173551,142
SHAPE00144,46.112564,11.173341,143
SHAPE00144,46.112442,11.173029,144
SHAPE00144,46.112335,11.172741,145
SHAPE00144,46.112267,11.17256,146
SHAPE00144,46.11212,11.172297,147
SHAPE00144,46.11192,11.172148,148
SHAPE00144,46.111702,11.172002,149
SHAPE00144,46.111584,11.171813,150
SHAPE00144,46.111538,11.171731,151
SHAPE00144,46.111378,11.171453,152
SHAPE00144,46.111176,11.171164,153
SHAPE00144,46.11106,11.17109,154
SHAPE00144,46.111004,11.17109,155
SHAPE00144,46.110893,11.171122,156
SHAPE00144,46.110912,11.170967,157
SHAPE00144,46.110912,11.170967,158
SHAPE00144,46.110893,11.171122,159
SHAPE00144,46.111004,11.17109,160
SHAPE00144,46.11106,11.17109,161
SHAPE00144,46.111176,11.171164,162
SHAPE00144,46.111378,11.171453,163
SHAPE00144,46.111538,11.171731,164
SHAPE00144,46.111584,11.171813,165
SHAPE00144,46.111702,11.172002,166
SHAPE00144,46.11192,11.172148,167
SHAPE00144,46.11212,11.172297,168
SHAPE00144,46.112267,11.17256,169
SHAPE00144,46.112335,11.172741,170
SHAPE00144,46.112442,11.173029,171
SHAPE00144,46.112564,11.173341,172
SHAPE00144,46.11272,11.173551,173
SHAPE00144,46.112923,11.173717,174
SHAPE00144,46.113087,11.173837,175
SHAPE00144,46.11324,11.173916,176
SHAPE00144,46.11333,11.173928,177
SHAPE00144,46.11348,11.173932,178
SHAPE00144,46.11365,11.173903,179
SHAPE00144,46.113808,11.173874,180
SHAPE00144,46.113888,11.173871,181
SHAPE00144,46.114037,11.173866,182
SHAPE00144,46.114147,11.17398,183
SHAPE00144,46.11422,11.174156,184
SHAPE00144,46.114178,11.174486,185
SHAPE00144,46.11411,11.1748,186
SHAPE00144,46.114025,11.175053,187
SHAPE00144,46.11395,11.175365,188
SHAPE00144,46.113884,11.17554,189
SHAPE00144,46.113884,11.17554,190
SHAPE00144,46.113865,11.175596,191
SHAPE00144,46.113815,11.175719,192
SHAPE00144,46.113575,11.176094,193
SHAPE00144,46.11347,11.176225,194
SHAPE00144,46.1133,11.176438,195
SHAPE00144,46.113194,11.176635,196
SHAPE00144,46.11312,11.176795,197
SHAPE00144,46.11308,11.176994,198
SHAPE00144,46.113064,11.177148,199
SHAPE00144,46.11305,11.177364,200
SHAPE00144,46.113037,11.177807,201
SHAPE00144,46.113007,11.178402,202
SHAPE00144,46.11299,11.17872,203
SHAPE00144,46.113003,11.178942,204
SHAPE00144,46.113052,11.179174,205
SHAPE00144,46.113083,11.179285,206
SHAPE00144,46.11317,11.179452,207
SHAPE00144,46.11317,11.179452,208
SHAPE00144,46.113316,11.17972,209
SHAPE00144,46.113384,11.179895,210
SHAPE00144,46.113396,11.180047,211
SHAPE00144,46.113373,11.180223,212
SHAPE00144,46.11332,11.180326,213
SHAPE00144,46.11323,11.180465,214
SHAPE00144,46.11308,11.180646,215
SHAPE00144,46.11294,11.180771,216
SHAPE00144,46.112812,11.180889,217
SHAPE00144,46.112705,11.181031,218
SHAPE00144,46.11252,11.181395,219
SHAPE00144,46.112507,11.181416,220
SHAPE00144,46.112404,11.181614,221
SHAPE00144,46.112267,11.181772,222
SHAPE00144,46.112156,11.181823,223
SHAPE00144,46.11197,11.18184,224
SHAPE00144,46.111774,11.181784,225
SHAPE00144,46.111485,11.181673,226
SHAPE00144,46.11134,11.181621,227
SHAPE00144,46.111202,11.181573,228
SHAPE00144,46.11104,11.181531,229
SHAPE00144,46.1109,11.181529,230
SHAPE00144,46.110603,11.181611,231
SHAPE00144,46.110123,11.181758,232
SHAPE00144,46.109936,11.181818,233
SHAPE00144,46.10982,11.181852,234
SHAPE00144,46.109562,11.181898,235
SHAPE00144,46.10934,11.181905,236
SHAPE00144,46.10925,11.181888,237
SHAPE00144,46.109043,11.181839,238
SHAPE00144,46.108856,11.181856,239
SHAPE00144,46.10859,11.181916,240
SHAPE00144,46.10833,11.182014,241
SHAPE00144,46.108128,11.182076,242
SHAPE00144,46.107906,11.182154,243
SHAPE00144,46.107616,11.182286,244
SHAPE00144,46.107304,11.182459,245
SHAPE00144,46.107037,11.182673,246
SHAPE00144,46.106876,11.182819,247
SHAPE00144,46.10682,11.18287,248
SHAPE00144,46.10677,11.182957,249
SHAPE00144,46.10671,11.183062,250
SHAPE00144,46.10667,11.183125,251
SHAPE00144,46.106552,11.183436,252
SHAPE00144,46.10651,11.183555,253
SHAPE00144,46.1065,11.183591,254
SHAPE00144,46.1065,11.183591,255
SHAPE00144,46.10647,11.183681,256
SHAPE00144,46.106426,11.1838,257
SHAPE00144,46.106407,11.183807,258
SHAPE00144,46.106342,11.183829,259
SHAPE00144,46.105923,11.18399,260
SHAPE00144,46.10575,11.18402,261
SHAPE00144,46.105328,11.184093,262
SHAPE00144,46.105274,11.184101,263
SHAPE00144,46.105015,11.184107,264
SHAPE00144,46.104706,11.184018,265
SHAPE00144,46.104527,11.183928,266
SHAPE00144,46.10449,11.183901,267
SHAPE00144,46.10442,11.183857,268
SHAPE00144,46.10427,11.183758,269
SHAPE00144,46.1042,11.183711,270
SHAPE00144,46.104034,11.1837,271
SHAPE00144,46.10396,11.183732,272
SHAPE00144,46.103825,11.183902,273
SHAPE00144,46.103703,11.1841,274
SHAPE00144,46.103584,11.184344,275
SHAPE00144,46.103455,11.18474,276
SHAPE00144,46.103394,11.185061,277
SHAPE00144,46.10338,11.185168,278
SHAPE00144,46.103348,11.185242,279
SHAPE00144,46.1033,11.185324,280
SHAPE00144,46.103237,11.185312,281
SHAPE00144,46.103134,11.185293,282
SHAPE00144,46.1028,11.185155,283
SHAPE00144,46.102715,11.18512,284
SHAPE00144,46.102634,11.185151,285
SHAPE00144,46.10256,11.185206,286
SHAPE00144,46.101856,11.186127,287
SHAPE00144,46.101814,11.186183,288
SHAPE00144,46.10171,11.186317,289
SHAPE00144,46.10171,11.186317,290
SHAPE00144,46.10138,11.186756,291
SHAPE00144,46.101295,11.186878,292
SHAPE00144,46.10125,11.187064,293
SHAPE00144,46.10123,11.187195,294
SHAPE00144,46.101227,11.187253,295
SHAPE00144,46.10122,11.187346,296
SHAPE00144,46.101215,11.187692,297
SHAPE00144,46.10121,11.187766,298
SHAPE00144,46.101208,11.188083,299
SHAPE00144,46.101257,11.188354,300
SHAPE00144,46.101444,11.188796,301
SHAPE00144,46.101486,11.189017,302
SHAPE00144,46.101498,11.189102,303
SHAPE00144,46.101498,11.189342,304
SHAPE00144,46.10148,11.189629,305
SHAPE00144,46.101444,11.189747,306
SHAPE00144,46.10142,11.189827,307
SHAPE00144,46.101357,11.189946,308
SHAPE00144,46.10122,11.190038,309
SHAPE00144,46.10107,11.190029,310
SHAPE00144,46.100983,11.189989,311
SHAPE00144,46.100616,11.189696,312
SHAPE00144,46.100166,11.189439,313
SHAPE00144,46.099762,11.189095,314
SHAPE00144,46.099724,11.18907,315
SHAPE00144,46.09951,11.188972,316
SHAPE00144,46.099392,11.188947,317
SHAPE00144,46.09918,11.18892,318
SHAPE00144,46.098957,11.1889,319
SHAPE00144,46.098907,11.188895,320
SHAPE00144,46.098793,11.188904,321
SHAPE00144,46.098583,11.188972,322
SHAPE00144,46.09839,11.189074,323
SHAPE00144,46.098198,11.189235,324
SHAPE00144,46.097874,11.18971,325
SHAPE00144,46.097675,11.189835,326
SHAPE00144,46.09757,11.189858,327
SHAPE00144,46.097458,11.189853,328
SHAPE00144,46.09724,11.189753,329
SHAPE00144,46.09714,11.189664,330
SHAPE00144,46.09679,11.189205,331
SHAPE00144,46.09661,11.188973,332
SHAPE00144,46.096527,11.188902,333
SHAPE00144,46.096344,11.188822,334
SHAPE00144,46.09613,11.188831,335
SHAPE00144,46.095913,11.188878,336
SHAPE00144,46.09569,11.188967,337
SHAPE00144,46.09563,11.189,338
SHAPE00144,46.09454,11.189617,339
SHAPE00144,46.094337,11.189732,340
SHAPE00144,46.094154,11.189932,341
SHAPE00144,46.09407,11.190052,342
SHAPE00144,46.093864,11.190379,343
SHAPE00144,46.093704,11.190607,344
SHAPE00144,46.093704,11.190607,345
SHAPE00144,46.092632,11.192135,346
SHAPE00144,46.09256,11.192199,347
SHAPE00144,46.092503,11.192252,348
SHAPE00144,46.09244,11.192308,349
SHAPE00144,46.092228,11.192433,350
SHAPE00144,46.09142,11.192819,351
SHAPE00144,46.091225,11.192864,352
SHAPE00144,46.091167,11.192877,353
SHAPE00144,46.090797,11.192892,354
SHAPE00144,46.09068,11.192975,355
SHAPE00144,46.090584,11.19304,356
SHAPE00144,46.090477,11.19324,357
SHAPE00144,46.09047,11.193252,358
SHAPE00144,46.09047,11.193252,359
SHAPE00144,46.090427,11.193338,360
SHAPE00144,46.090374,11.193435,361
SHAPE00144,46.089996,11.194201,362
SHAPE00144,46.08993,11.194406,363
SHAPE00144,46.089916,11.194611,364
SHAPE00144,46.089954,11.195049,365
SHAPE00144,46.090027,11.195313,366
SHAPE00144,46.09029,11.196185,367
SHAPE00144,46.090694,11.196834,368
SHAPE00144,46.09076,11.196928,369
SHAPE00144,46.090996,11.196958,370
SHAPE00144,46.091015,11.19696,371
SHAPE00144,46.091015,11.19696,372
SHAPE00144,46.091164,11.196985,373
SHAPE00144,46.09141,11.197026,374
SHAPE00144,46.09144,11.197019,375
SHAPE00144,46.09159,11.196983,376
SHAPE00144,46.09184,11.196872,377
SHAPE00144,46.09202,11.1967,378
SHAPE00144,46.092155,11.196528,379
SHAPE00144,46.092293,11.196297,380
SHAPE00144,46.092422,11.196049,381
SHAPE00144,46.092472,11.195953,382
SHAPE00144,46.092533,11.195931,383
SHAPE00144,46.092632,11.195895,384
SHAPE00144,46.092766,11.195971,385
SHAPE00144,46.092903,11.196051,386
SHAPE00144,46.09323,11.196266,387
SHAPE00144,46.093452,11.196417,388
SHAPE00144,46.093563,11.196537,389
SHAPE00144,46.093662,11.196649,390
SHAPE00144,46.0937,11.196708,391
SHAPE00144,46.09385,11.196957,392
SHAPE00144,46.09386,11.196976,393
SHAPE00144,46.09386,11.196976,394
SHAPE00144,46.093925,11.197069,395
SHAPE00144,46.094093,11.197311,396
SHAPE00144,46.094154,11.197483,397
SHAPE00144,46.094234,11.198053,398
SHAPE00144,46.094307,11.198603,399
SHAPE00144,46.094307,11.198849,400
SHAPE00144,46.09425,11.199173,401
SHAPE00144,46.094204,11.199284,402
SHAPE00144,46.09411,11.199625,403
SHAPE00144,46.094093,11.199883,404
SHAPE00144,46.094097,11.199954,405
SHAPE00144,46.094124,11.200263,406
SHAPE00144,46.094204,11.20053,407
SHAPE00144,46.094254,11.200597,408
SHAPE00144,46.094254,11.200597,409
SHAPE00144,46.094204,11.20053,410
SHAPE00144,46.094124,11.200263,411
SHAPE00144,46.094097,11.199954,412
SHAPE00144,46.094093,11.199883,413
SHAPE00144,46.09411,11.199625,414
SHAPE00144,46.094204,11.199284,415
SHAPE00144,46.09425,11.199173,416
SHAPE00144,46.094307,11.198849,417
SHAPE00144,46.094307,11.198603,418
SHAPE00144,46.094234,11.198053,419
SHAPE00144,46.094154,11.197483,420
SHAPE00144,46.094093,11.197311,421
SHAPE00144,46.093925,11.197069,422
SHAPE00144,46.09386,11.196976,423
SHAPE00144,46.09385,11.196957,424
SHAPE00144,46.093758,11.196804,425
SHAPE00144,46.093758,11.196804,426
SHAPE00144,46.0937,11.196708,427
SHAPE00144,46.093662,11.196649,428
SHAPE00144,46.093563,11.196537,429
SHAPE00144,46.093452,11.196417,430
SHAPE00144,46.09323,11.196266,431
SHAPE00144,46.092903,11.196051,432
SHAPE00144,46.092766,11.195971,433
SHAPE00144,46.092632,11.195895,434
SHAPE00144,46.092533,11.195931,435
SHAPE00144,46.092472,11.195953,436
SHAPE00144,46.092422,11.196049,437
SHAPE00144,46.092293,11.196297,438
SHAPE00144,46.092155,11.196528,439
SHAPE00144,46.09202,11.1967,440
SHAPE00144,46.09184,11.196872,441
SHAPE00144,46.09159,11.196983,442
SHAPE00144,46.09144,11.197019,443
SHAPE00144,46.09141,11.197026,444
SHAPE00144,46.091164,11.196985,445
SHAPE00144,46.090996,11.196958,446
SHAPE00144,46.09076,11.196928,447
SHAPE00144,46.09076,11.197368,448
SHAPE00144,46.090755,11.197411,449
SHAPE00144,46.090755,11.197411,450
SHAPE00144,46.09076,11.197368,451
SHAPE00144,46.09076,11.196928,452
SHAPE00144,46.090652,11.196869,453
SHAPE00144,46.090508,11.196734,454
SHAPE00144,46.09027,11.196489,455
SHAPE00144,46.090042,11.196214,456
SHAPE00144,46.08986,11.19591,457
SHAPE00144,46.089725,11.195649,458
SHAPE00144,46.08956,11.195453,459
SHAPE00144,46.0893,11.195298,460
SHAPE00144,46.08901,11.195159,461
SHAPE00144,46.088833,11.195066,462
SHAPE00144,46.08852,11.194831,463
SHAPE00144,46.088326,11.194686,464
SHAPE00144,46.088135,11.194434,465
SHAPE00144,46.08813,11.194266,466
SHAPE00144,46.088146,11.193947,467
SHAPE00144,46.08818,11.193583,468
SHAPE00144,46.08819,11.193191,469
SHAPE00144,46.08817,11.192894,470
SHAPE00144,46.088055,11.192572,471
SHAPE00144,46.087963,11.192618,472
SHAPE00144,46.087822,11.192746,473
SHAPE00144,46.08758,11.192987,474
SHAPE00144,46.087307,11.193242,475
SHAPE00144,46.087208,11.193348,476
SHAPE00144,46.08719,11.193316,477
SHAPE00144,46.08714,11.193236,478
SHAPE00144,46.087143,11.192881,479
SHAPE00144,46.087166,11.192593,480
SHAPE00144,46.08722,11.192335,481
SHAPE00144,46.087284,11.192043,482
SHAPE00144,46.08726,11.191739,483
SHAPE00144,46.087353,11.191563,484
SHAPE00144,46.087852,11.190627,485
SHAPE00144,46.087852,11.190627,486
SHAPE00144,46.087982,11.190381,487
SHAPE00144,46.08811,11.190131,488
SHAPE00144,46.08814,11.190085,489
SHAPE00144,46.088177,11.190012,490
SHAPE00144,46.088497,11.189384,491
SHAPE00144,46.088547,11.189224,492
SHAPE00144,46.088585,11.189026,493
SHAPE00144,46.088726,11.187342,494
SHAPE00144,46.08885,11.186371,495
SHAPE00144,46.088837,11.186291,496
SHAPE00144,46.08881,11.186255,497
SHAPE00144,46.08895,11.186131,498
SHAPE00144,46.089104,11.185966,499
SHAPE00144,46.089153,11.185891,500
SHAPE00144,46.089252,11.1857,501
SHAPE00144,46.0893,11.185618,502
SHAPE00144,46.089317,11.185574,503
SHAPE00144,46.08937,11.185591,504
SHAPE00144,46.089424,11.185565,505
SHAPE00144,46.08946,11.185503,506
SHAPE00144,46.089466,11.185424,507
SHAPE00144,46.08955,11.185398,508
SHAPE00144,46.089672,11.185349,509
SHAPE00144,46.090046,11.185162,510
SHAPE00144,46.090446,11.184986,511
SHAPE00144,46.090477,11.184972,512
SHAPE00144,46.09075,11.184851,513
SHAPE00144,46.09078,11.184838,514
SHAPE00144,46.090977,11.184724,515
SHAPE00144,46.09128,11.184484,516
SHAPE00144,46.091675,11.184184,517
SHAPE00144,46.09177,11.184091,518
SHAPE00144,46.091846,11.183991,519
SHAPE00144,46.091908,11.183865,520
SHAPE00144,46.09192,11.183727,521
SHAPE00144,46.091908,11.183626,522
SHAPE00144,46.0919,11.183593,523
SHAPE00144,46.09183,11.183414,524
SHAPE00144,46.091805,11.183368,525
SHAPE00144,46.091827,11.183318,526
SHAPE00144,46.09188,11.183243,527
SHAPE00144,46.09191,11.183214,528
SHAPE00144,46.09191,11.183214,529
SHAPE00144,46.09188,11.183243,530
SHAPE00144,46.091827,11.183318,531
SHAPE00144,46.091805,11.183368,532
SHAPE00144,46.09183,11.183414,533
SHAPE00144,46.0919,11.183593,534
SHAPE00144,46.091908,11.183626,535
SHAPE00144,46.09192,11.183727,536
SHAPE00144,46.091908,11.183865,537
SHAPE00144,46.091846,11.183991,538
SHAPE00144,46.09177,11.184091,539
SHAPE00144,46.091675,11.184184,540
SHAPE00144,46.09128,11.184484,541
SHAPE00144,46.090977,11.184724,542
SHAPE00144,46.09078,11.184838,543
SHAPE00144,46.09075,11.184851,544
SHAPE00144,46.090477,11.184972,545
SHAPE00144,46.090446,11.184986,546
SHAPE00144,46.090046,11.185162,547
SHAPE00144,46.089672,11.185349,548
SHAPE00144,46.08955,11.185398,549
SHAPE00144,46.089466,11.185424,550
SHAPE00144,46.08945,11.185362,551
SHAPE00144,46.08942,11.185315,552
SHAPE00144,46.089375,11.185294,553
SHAPE00144,46.08933,11.185303,554
SHAPE00144,46.08929,11.18534,555
SHAPE00144,46.089268,11.185398,556
SHAPE00144,46.089264,11.185466,557
SHAPE00144,46.089283,11.185529,558
SHAPE00144,46.089317,11.185574,559
SHAPE00144,46.0893,11.185618,560
SHAPE00144,46.089275,11.185661,561
SHAPE00144,46.089275,11.185661,562
SHAPE00144,46.089252,11.1857,563
SHAPE00144,46.089153,11.185891,564
SHAPE00144,46.089104,11.185966,565
SHAPE00144,46.08895,11.186131,566
SHAPE00144,46.08881,11.186255,567
SHAPE00144,46.088764,11.18624,568
SHAPE00144,46.088726,11.186243,569
SHAPE00144,46.088676,11.186255,570
SHAPE00144,46.088596,11.186301,571
SHAPE00144,46.08838,11.186523,572
SHAPE00144,46.087997,11.186996,573
SHAPE00144,46.087887,11.187134,574
SHAPE00144,46.087757,11.187367,575
SHAPE00144,46.08758,11.187756,576
SHAPE00144,46.08685,11.189529,577
SHAPE00144,46.086628,11.189987,578
SHAPE00144,46.085552,11.191602,579
SHAPE00144,46.085472,11.191769,580
SHAPE00144,46.08523,11.192284,581
SHAPE00144,46.08481,11.19326,582
SHAPE00144,46.08412,11.194557,583
SHAPE00144,46.083878,11.195229,584
SHAPE00144,46.083828,11.19548,585
SHAPE00144,46.08377,11.196056,586
SHAPE00144,46.08377,11.196107,587
SHAPE00144,46.08376,11.196637,588
SHAPE00144,46.083748,11.19731,589
SHAPE00144,46.083748,11.197358,590
SHAPE00144,46.08371,11.197791,591
SHAPE00144,46.083675,11.198018,592
SHAPE00144,46.083664,11.198095,593
SHAPE00144,46.083496,11.199006,594
SHAPE00144,46.083492,11.199032,595
SHAPE00144,46.083492,11.199032,596
SHAPE00144,46.083473,11.199148,597
SHAPE00144,46.083405,11.199525,598
SHAPE00144,46.08332,11.19984,599
SHAPE00144,46.083305,11.199832,600
SHAPE00144,46.083286,11.19983,601
SHAPE00144,46.08327,11.199835,602
SHAPE00144,46.083252,11.199844,603
SHAPE00144,46.08324,11.199861,604
SHAPE00144,46.08323,11.19988,605
SHAPE00144,46.08322,11.199905,606
SHAPE00144,46.083218,11.199933,607
SHAPE00144,46.083126,11.19992,608
SHAPE00144,46.08294,11.19983,609
SHAPE00144,46.082596,11.199635,610
SHAPE00144,46.082546,11.199604,611
SHAPE00144,46.08239,11.199439,612
SHAPE00144,46.082317,11.199361,613
SHAPE00144,46.08218,11.199128,614
SHAPE00144,46.082123,11.199008,615
SHAPE00144,46.082077,11.198916,616
SHAPE00144,46.081837,11.198424,617
SHAPE00144,46.08174,11.198215,618
SHAPE00144,46.08169,11.198012,619
SHAPE00144,46.081676,11.197817,620
SHAPE00144,46.081707,11.197351,621
SHAPE00144,46.081806,11.196966,622
SHAPE00144,46.081894,11.19637,623
SHAPE00144,46.081955,11.195724,624
SHAPE00144,46.08197,11.195564,625
SHAPE00144,46.082195,11.192871,626
SHAPE00144,46.082275,11.191695,627
SHAPE00144,46.082443,11.190207,628
SHAPE00144,46.08247,11.189905,629
SHAPE00144,46.082485,11.189584,630
SHAPE00144,46.08249,11.189304,631
SHAPE00144,46.08249,11.189064,632
SHAPE00144,46.082485,11.188955,633
SHAPE00144,46.082462,11.18851,634
SHAPE00144,46.08242,11.188087,635
SHAPE00144,46.08239,11.187764,636
SHAPE00144,46.082314,11.187086,637
SHAPE00144,46.08229,11.186514,638
SHAPE00144,46.082317,11.186071,639
SHAPE00144,46.08246,11.185535,640
SHAPE00144,46.082687,11.184918,641
SHAPE00144,46.083023,11.18403,642
SHAPE00144,46.083187,11.183597,643
SHAPE00144,46.083263,11.183387,644
SHAPE00144,46.083374,11.182974,645
SHAPE00144,46.083416,11.182534,646
SHAPE00144,46.083397,11.181993,647
SHAPE00144,46.08328,11.181336,648
SHAPE00144,46.083176,11.180739,649
SHAPE00144,46.083126,11.180036,650
SHAPE00144,46.083107,11.178992,651
SHAPE00144,46.083107,11.178184,652
SHAPE00144,46.08309,11.177702,653
SHAPE00144,46.08307,11.177375,654
SHAPE00144,46.082966,11.176459,655
SHAPE00144,46.081406,11.1631,656
SHAPE00144,46.08131,11.162646,657
SHAPE00144,46.08117,11.162161,658
SHAPE00144,46.081024,11.161762,659
SHAPE00144,46.080822,11.161262,660
SHAPE00144,46.080536,11.160671,661
SHAPE00144,46.080193,11.160018,662
SHAPE00144,46.079926,11.159546,663
SHAPE00144,46.079777,11.159308,664
SHAPE00144,46.07918,11.158525,665
SHAPE00144,46.079018,11.158257,666
SHAPE00144,46.078896,11.157972,667
SHAPE00144,46.07841,11.15668,668
SHAPE00144,46.078022,11.15554,669
SHAPE00144,46.077805,11.154761,670
SHAPE00144,46.07771,11.154423,671
SHAPE00144,46.077652,11.154182,672
SHAPE00144,46.07761,11.153974,673
SHAPE00144,46.0776,11.15378,674
SHAPE00144,46.07761,11.153629,675
SHAPE00144,46.07762,11.153503,676
SHAPE00144,46.07769,11.15321,677
SHAPE00144,46.077713,11.152947,678
SHAPE00144,46.077705,11.15279,679
SHAPE00144,46.077667,11.152608,680
SHAPE00144,46.077606,11.152444,681
SHAPE00144,46.077515,11.152287,682
SHAPE00144,46.077415,11.152181,683
SHAPE00144,46.077274,11.152089,684
SHAPE00144,46.076683,11.151881,685
SHAPE00144,46.07618,11.151572,686
SHAPE00144,46.075752,11.151112,687
SHAPE00144,46.075623,11.15092,688
SHAPE00144,46.075596,11.150845,689
SHAPE00144,46.075554,11.150775,690
SHAPE00144,46.075512,11.150723,691
SHAPE00144,46.075447,11.150681,692
SHAPE00144,46.0754,11.150668,693
SHAPE00144,46.07537,11.150666,694
SHAPE00144,46.07535,11.150668,695
SHAPE00144,46.075207,11.150528,696
SHAPE00144,46.0749,11.150044,697
SHAPE00144,46.074795,11.14994,698
SHAPE00144,46.074673,11.149872,699
SHAPE00144,46.074524,11.149862,700
SHAPE00144,46.074306,11.149939,701
SHAPE00144,46.07396,11.150218,702
SHAPE00144,46.073906,11.150262,703
SHAPE00144,46.073906,11.150262,704
SHAPE00144,46.073856,11.150304,705
SHAPE00144,46.073826,11.15034,706
SHAPE00144,46.073513,11.150623,707
SHAPE00144,46.073452,11.150666,708
SHAPE00144,46.073383,11.150679,709
SHAPE00144,46.073307,11.150666,710
SHAPE00144,46.073227,11.150636,711
SHAPE00144,46.072983,11.150453,712
SHAPE00144,46.072624,11.150158,713
SHAPE00144,46.072544,11.150058,714
SHAPE00144,46.072464,11.149935,715
SHAPE00144,46.072094,11.149261,716
SHAPE00144,46.07164,11.14844,717
SHAPE00144,46.071514,11.148231,718
SHAPE00144,46.071472,11.148108,719
SHAPE00144,46.071445,11.147997,720
SHAPE00144,46.071457,11.147453,721
SHAPE00144,46.07142,11.14687,722
SHAPE00144,46.07132,11.145803,723
SHAPE00144,46.0713,11.14563,724
SHAPE00144,46.071274,11.145498,725
SHAPE00144,46.07121,11.145386,726
SHAPE00144,46.071114,11.145259,727
SHAPE00144,46.070683,11.144699,728
SHAPE00144,46.070644,11.14458,729
SHAPE00144,46.070667,11.144428,730
SHAPE00144,46.07087,11.143708,731
SHAPE00144,46.070923,11.143491,732
SHAPE00144,46.07095,11.14336,733
SHAPE00144,46.07095,11.143231,734
SHAPE00144,46.070915,11.143104,735
SHAPE00144,46.070885,11.142986,736
SHAPE00144,46.07064,11.14249,737
SHAPE00144,46.07043,11.141983,738
SHAPE00144,46.070377,11.141834,739
SHAPE00144,46.07034,11.141683,740
SHAPE00144,46.070328,11.141567,741
SHAPE00144,46.070328,11.141459,742
SHAPE00144,46.07032,11.141326,743
SHAPE00144,46.07029,11.140772,744
SHAPE00144,46.07027,11.140556,745
SHAPE00144,46.070255,11.140423,746
SHAPE00144,46.070232,11.140307,747
SHAPE00144,46.07018,11.140064,748
SHAPE00144,46.07014,11.139934,749
SHAPE00144,46.070107,11.139854,750
SHAPE00144,46.070095,11.139832,751
SHAPE00144,46.070114,11.139801,752
SHAPE00144,46.070126,11.139764,753
SHAPE00144,46.070137,11.139725,754
SHAPE00144,46.070137,11.139684,755
SHAPE00144,46.070133,11.139643,756
SHAPE00144,46.07012,11.139604,757
SHAPE00144,46.070107,11.139568,758
SHAPE00144,46.070087,11.139539,759
SHAPE00144,46.070065,11.139516,760
SHAPE00144,46.070038,11.1395,761
SHAPE00144,46.07001,11.139492,762
SHAPE00144,46.06998,11.139493,763
SHAPE00144,46.069954,11.139502,764
SHAPE00144,46.06994,11.139473,765
SHAPE00144,46.069904,11.1394,766
SHAPE00144,46.06982,11.139293,767
SHAPE00144,46.06958,11.139059,768
SHAPE00144,46.069492,11.138956,769
SHAPE00144,46.06945,11.13889,770
SHAPE00144,46.069412,11.138814,771
SHAPE00144,46.06937,11.138707,772
SHAPE00144,46.069336,11.138596,773
SHAPE00144,46.06931,11.138487,774
SHAPE00144,46.06928,11.138354,775
SHAPE00144,46.06926,11.138222,776
SHAPE00144,46.069252,11.138093,777
SHAPE00144,46.06926,11.137988,778
SHAPE00144,46.069283,11.137895,779
SHAPE00144,46.06933,11.137778,780
SHAPE00144,46.069366,11.137715,781
SHAPE00144,46.069405,11.137668,782
SHAPE00144,46.069504,11.137597,783
SHAPE00144,46.06955,11.137572,784
SHAPE00144,46.06976,11.137497,785
SHAPE00144,46.0699,11.137434,786
SHAPE00144,46.069954,11.137401,787
SHAPE00144,46.07,11.137355,788
SHAPE00144,46.07003,11.137314,789
SHAPE00144,46.070057,11.137268,790
SHAPE00144,46.070072,11.137229,791
SHAPE00144,46.070087,11.137189,792
SHAPE00144,46.0701,11.137126,793
SHAPE00144,46.070107,11.137059,794
SHAPE00144,46.070107,11.136999,795
SHAPE00144,46.070103,11.136944,796
SHAPE00144,46.070095,11.136889,797
SHAPE00144,46.07008,11.136845,798
SHAPE00144,46.070065,11.136802,799
SHAPE00144,46.07005,11.136767,800
SHAPE00144,46.07003,11.136737,801
SHAPE00144,46.07001,11.136709,802
SHAPE00144,46.069996,11.136687,803
SHAPE00144,46.069977,11.136667,804
SHAPE00144,46.069954,11.136648,805
SHAPE00144,46.06993,11.136633,806
SHAPE00144,46.069878,11.136607,807
SHAPE00144,46.069183,11.136453,808
SHAPE00144,46.069187,11.136407,809
SHAPE00144,46.06919,11.136321,810
SHAPE00144,46.06919,11.136321,811
SHAPE00144,46.069187,11.136407,812
SHAPE00144,46.069183,11.136453,813
SHAPE00144,46.069176,11.136451,814
SHAPE00144,46.069115,11.136438,815
SHAPE00144,46.069008,11.136416,816
SHAPE00144,46.068813,11.136375,817
SHAPE00144,46.068665,11.136345,818
SHAPE00144,46.068104,11.136235,819
SHAPE00144,46.06797,11.136216,820
SHAPE00144,46.06775,11.136215,821
SHAPE00144,46.067398,11.136266,822
SHAPE00144,46.066833,11.136331,823
SHAPE00144,46.066658,11.136356,824
SHAPE00144,46.066578,11.136359,825
SHAPE00144,46.066517,11.136337,826
SHAPE00144,46.06641,11.13629,827
SHAPE00144,46.06634,11.136185,828
SHAPE00144,46.066257,11.136037,829
SHAPE00144,46.066124,11.135824,830
SHAPE00144,46.066025,11.135639,831
SHAPE00144,46.065987,11.135551,832
SHAPE00144,46.065956,11.135453,833
SHAPE00144,46.065807,11.134718,834
SHAPE00144,46.065773,11.134454,835
SHAPE00144,46.065777,11.134287,836
SHAPE00144,46.065784,11.134163,837
SHAPE00144,46.06582,11.133886,838
SHAPE00144,46.065853,11.133751,839
SHAPE00144,46.06589,11.133684,840
SHAPE00144,46.065952,11.133623,841
SHAPE00144,46.066193,11.133495,842
SHAPE00144,46.066246,11.133463,843
SHAPE00144,46.066303,11.133401,844
SHAPE00144,46.066364,11.133279,845
SHAPE00144,46.06641,11.133091,846
SHAPE00144,46.066418,11.132989,847
SHAPE00144,46.066418,11.132881,848
SHAPE00144,46.066406,11.132743,849
SHAPE00144,46.066387,11.132429,850
SHAPE00144,46.066387,11.132306,851
SHAPE00144,46.066418,11.132128,852
SHAPE00144,46.066544,11.131834,853
SHAPE00144,46.066605,11.131645,854
SHAPE00144,46.066723,11.131361,855
SHAPE00144,46.06692,11.130895,856
SHAPE00144,46.067055,11.13058,857
SHAPE00144,46.06717,11.130403,858
SHAPE00144,46.06763,11.129753,859
SHAPE00144,46.06769,11.129688,860
SHAPE00144,46.067764,11.12961,861
SHAPE00144,46.06792,11.12946,862
SHAPE00144,46.0682,11.129304,863
SHAPE00144,46.068653,11.129066,864
SHAPE00144,46.06896,11.128897,865
SHAPE00144,46.069275,11.128736,866
SHAPE00144,46.06961,11.128553,867
SHAPE00144,46.06965,11.128522,868
SHAPE00144,46.0697,11.128485,869
SHAPE00144,46.069733,11.128446,870
SHAPE00144,46.069763,11.128394,871
SHAPE00144,46.069786,11.128338,872
SHAPE00144,46.0698,11.128267,873
SHAPE00144,46.069813,11.12818,874
SHAPE00144,46.06982,11.128085,875
SHAPE00144,46.06983,11.127917,876
SHAPE00144,46.069798,11.127899,877
SHAPE00144,46.069527,11.127773,878
SHAPE00144,46.069668,11.127936,879
SHAPE00144,46.069733,11.128078,880
SHAPE00144,46.069744,11.128256,881
SHAPE00144,46.069733,11.128323,882
SHAPE00144,46.069733,11.128323,883
SHAPE00144,46.069717,11.128394,884
SHAPE00144,46.06965,11.128522,885
SHAPE00144,46.0697,11.128485,886
SHAPE00144,46.069733,11.128446,887
SHAPE00144,46.069763,11.128394,888
SHAPE00144,46.069786,11.128338,889
SHAPE00144,46.0698,11.128267,890
SHAPE00144,46.069813,11.12818,891
SHAPE00144,46.06982,11.128085,892
SHAPE00144,46.06983,11.127917,893
SHAPE00144,46.069798,11.127899,894
SHAPE00144,46.069527,11.127773,895
SHAPE00144,46.069164,11.127656,896
SHAPE00144,46.069046,11.1276,897
SHAPE00144,46.06903,11.127593,898
SHAPE00144,46.069057,11.127509,899
SHAPE00144,46.069084,11.127435,900
SHAPE00144,46.06911,11.127371,901
SHAPE00144,46.06917,11.12732,902
SHAPE00144,46.069233,11.127326,903
SHAPE00144,46.06937,11.127388,904
SHAPE00144,46.069424,11.127398,905
SHAPE00144,46.069458,11.127392,906
SHAPE00144,46.069572,11.127302,907
SHAPE00144,46.06963,11.127284,908
SHAPE00144,46.069668,11.127285,909
SHAPE00144,46.069805,11.127316,910
SHAPE00144,46.06992,11.127329,911
SHAPE00144,46.06998,11.127309,912
SHAPE00144,46.070065,11.127234,913
SHAPE00144,46.070248,11.127061,914
SHAPE00144,46.070534,11.126796,915
SHAPE00144,46.07059,11.126752,916
SHAPE00144,46.070904,11.126624,917
SHAPE00144,46.071148,11.126475,918
SHAPE00144,46.071636,11.126153,919
SHAPE00144,46.071804,11.126022,920
SHAPE00144,46.071922,11.125931,921
SHAPE00144,46.071953,11.125902,922
SHAPE00144,46.071983,11.125863,923
SHAPE00144,46.07201,11.125799,924
SHAPE00144,46.072025,11.125746,925
SHAPE00144,46.072044,11.125662,926
SHAPE00144,46.072124,11.1252,927
SHAPE00144,46.07213,11.125175,928
SHAPE00144,46.072132,11.125168,929
SHAPE00144,46.072144,11.12508,930
SHAPE00144,46.07218,11.124915,931
SHAPE00144,46.07223,11.1248,932
SHAPE00144,46.072277,11.12467,933
SHAPE00144,46.072453,11.124124,934
SHAPE00144,46.072502,11.123969,935
SHAPE00144,46.07255,11.123805,936
SHAPE00144,46.072582,11.123718,937
SHAPE00144,46.07274,11.123216,938
SHAPE00144,46.073025,11.122311,939
SHAPE00144,46.07305,11.122234,940
SHAPE00144,46.073074,11.122164,941
SHAPE00144,46.073097,11.122097,942
SHAPE00144,46.073235,11.121681,943
SHAPE00144,46.073257,11.121611,944
SHAPE00144,46.07341,11.121161,945
SHAPE00144,46.073498,11.120897,946
SHAPE00144,46.073494,11.120835,947
SHAPE00144,46.073475,11.12076,948
SHAPE00144,46.073444,11.120714,949
SHAPE00144,46.073395,11.120672,950
SHAPE00144,46.072792,11.120269,951
SHAPE00144,46.07276,11.120244,952
SHAPE00144,46.07269,11.120191,953
SHAPE00144,46.072582,11.120125,954
SHAPE00144,46.072582,11.120125,955
SHAPE00144,46.072475,11.120068,956
SHAPE00144,46.07237,11.120052,957
SHAPE00144,46.072235,11.120033,958
SHAPE00144,46.07195,11.119844,959
SHAPE00144,46.071877,11.119789,960
SHAPE00144,46.071507,11.119497,961
SHAPE00144,46.071457,11.119494,962
SHAPE00144,46.07112,11.119544,963
SHAPE00144,46.07101,11.119562,964
SHAPE00144,46.07065,11.119629,965
SHAPE00144,46.070553,11.119548,966
SHAPE00144,46.070503,11.119469,967
SHAPE00144,46.070457,11.119332,968
SHAPE00144,46.070248,11.118614,969
SHAPE00145,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00145,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00145,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00145,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00145,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00145,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00145,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00145,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00145,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00145,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00145,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00145,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00145,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00145,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00145,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00145,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00145,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00145,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00145,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00145,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00145,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00145,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00145,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00145,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00145,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00145,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00145,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00145,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00145,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00145,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00145,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00145,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00145,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00145,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00145,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00145,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00145,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00145,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00145,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00145,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00145,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00145,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00145,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00145,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00145,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00145,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00145,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00145,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00145,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00145,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00145,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00145,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00145,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00145,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00145,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00145,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00145,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00145,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00145,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00145,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00145,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00145,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00145,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00145,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00145,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00145,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00145,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00145,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00145,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00145,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00145,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00145,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00145,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00145,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00145,46.06444,11.242049,75
SHAPE00145,46.06444,11.242049,76
SHAPE00145,46.064503,11.242031,77
SHAPE00145,46.064613,11.242023,78
SHAPE00145,46.064644,11.242079,79
SHAPE00145,46.06469,11.242107,80
SHAPE00145,46.06474,11.242101,81
SHAPE00145,46.06478,11.242059,82
SHAPE00145,46.064804,11.241993,83
SHAPE00145,46.064804,11.241918,84
SHAPE00145,46.064907,11.241878,85
SHAPE00145,46.065315,11.241736,86
SHAPE00145,46.065582,11.241642,87
SHAPE00145,46.06585,11.241467,88
SHAPE00145,46.065983,11.241344,89
SHAPE00145,46.066097,11.241229,90
SHAPE00145,46.06633,11.240912,91
SHAPE00145,46.06642,11.240787,92
SHAPE00145,46.066547,11.24061,93
SHAPE00145,46.06675,11.240375,94
SHAPE00145,46.06692,11.240216,95
SHAPE00145,46.067257,11.239912,96
SHAPE00145,46.067436,11.239797,97
SHAPE00145,46.067627,11.239725,98
SHAPE00145,46.067875,11.239666,99
SHAPE00145,46.067875,11.239666,100
SHAPE00145,46.06808,11.239609,101
SHAPE00145,46.068222,11.239573,102
SHAPE00145,46.06841,11.239471,103
SHAPE00145,46.06879,11.239127,104
SHAPE00145,46.06949,11.23845,105
SHAPE00145,46.069523,11.238418,106
SHAPE00145,46.06956,11.238434,107
SHAPE00145,46.0696,11.238418,108
SHAPE00145,46.069622,11.238376,109
SHAPE00145,46.06963,11.238319,110
SHAPE00145,46.06961,11.238258,111
SHAPE00145,46.06957,11.238229,112
SHAPE00145,46.069523,11.238242,113
SHAPE00145,46.06946,11.238055,114
SHAPE00145,46.06923,11.236821,115
SHAPE00145,46.06907,11.23595,116
SHAPE00145,46.068985,11.235505,117
SHAPE00145,46.06869,11.233928,118
SHAPE00145,46.068592,11.233383,119
SHAPE00145,46.068474,11.232718,120
SHAPE00145,46.06845,11.232599,121
SHAPE00145,46.06839,11.23226,122
SHAPE00145,46.068295,11.23173,123
SHAPE00145,46.06763,11.228076,124
SHAPE00145,46.06746,11.227149,125
SHAPE00145,46.067413,11.226889,126
SHAPE00145,46.067394,11.226652,127
SHAPE00145,46.067398,11.226503,128
SHAPE00145,46.06741,11.22642,129
SHAPE00145,46.067398,11.226351,130
SHAPE00145,46.06748,11.225978,131
SHAPE00145,46.067856,11.22549,132
SHAPE00145,46.068035,11.225299,133
SHAPE00145,46.068264,11.225099,134
SHAPE00145,46.0686,11.224778,135
SHAPE00145,46.068684,11.224701,136
SHAPE00145,46.069157,11.224269,137
SHAPE00145,46.06921,11.224215,138
SHAPE00145,46.06933,11.224107,139
SHAPE00145,46.06957,11.223859,140
SHAPE00145,46.06971,11.223684,141
SHAPE00145,46.069786,11.22357,142
SHAPE00145,46.069847,11.22342,143
SHAPE00145,46.069847,11.22342,144
SHAPE00145,46.06996,11.223134,145
SHAPE00145,46.070026,11.222878,146
SHAPE00145,46.07006,11.222593,147
SHAPE00145,46.070095,11.22236,148
SHAPE00145,46.070137,11.222028,149
SHAPE00145,46.070168,11.221786,150
SHAPE00145,46.070217,11.22156,151
SHAPE00145,46.070248,11.221452,152
SHAPE00145,46.07027,11.221427,153
SHAPE00145,46.070282,11.221395,154
SHAPE00145,46.07029,11.221358,155
SHAPE00145,46.07029,11.22132,156
SHAPE00145,46.070282,11.221284,157
SHAPE00145,46.070267,11.221252,158
SHAPE00145,46.070267,11.221153,159
SHAPE00145,46.07027,11.221062,160
SHAPE00145,46.070282,11.220898,161
SHAPE00145,46.0703,11.220722,162
SHAPE00145,46.070316,11.22053,163
SHAPE00145,46.070328,11.220257,164
SHAPE00145,46.070385,11.219702,165
SHAPE00145,46.070415,11.21947,166
SHAPE00145,46.07049,11.218779,167
SHAPE00145,46.07057,11.218246,168
SHAPE00145,46.070652,11.217986,169
SHAPE00145,46.070724,11.217894,170
SHAPE00145,46.07081,11.217745,171
SHAPE00145,46.071224,11.217183,172
SHAPE00145,46.071636,11.216655,173
SHAPE00145,46.071762,11.216487,174
SHAPE00145,46.071896,11.216311,175
SHAPE00145,46.07219,11.215901,176
SHAPE00145,46.07225,11.215816,177
SHAPE00145,46.072643,11.215229,178
SHAPE00145,46.073086,11.214426,179
SHAPE00145,46.074066,11.21265,180
SHAPE00145,46.074654,11.211576,181
SHAPE00145,46.074654,11.211576,182
SHAPE00145,46.07544,11.210141,183
SHAPE00145,46.076103,11.208929,184
SHAPE00145,46.076275,11.208612,185
SHAPE00145,46.077538,11.206374,186
SHAPE00145,46.077736,11.206025,187
SHAPE00145,46.077736,11.205955,188
SHAPE00145,46.077736,11.205955,189
SHAPE00145,46.077736,11.205911,190
SHAPE00145,46.07771,11.205811,191
SHAPE00145,46.07765,11.205728,192
SHAPE00145,46.07761,11.205594,193
SHAPE00145,46.077587,11.205767,194
SHAPE00145,46.07762,11.205902,195
SHAPE00145,46.07768,11.20598,196
SHAPE00145,46.077736,11.206025,197
SHAPE00145,46.077938,11.205673,198
SHAPE00145,46.078056,11.205479,199
SHAPE00145,46.078125,11.20536,200
SHAPE00145,46.07814,11.205336,201
SHAPE00145,46.07885,11.204066,202
SHAPE00145,46.07909,11.203636,203
SHAPE00145,46.079132,11.203543,204
SHAPE00145,46.0796,11.202461,205
SHAPE00145,46.07988,11.201827,206
SHAPE00145,46.080105,11.201272,207
SHAPE00145,46.080257,11.200816,208
SHAPE00145,46.080494,11.200275,209
SHAPE00145,46.080723,11.199752,210
SHAPE00145,46.080986,11.199471,211
SHAPE00145,46.081196,11.199391,212
SHAPE00145,46.081825,11.199453,213
SHAPE00145,46.082024,11.19948,214
SHAPE00145,46.082405,11.199533,215
SHAPE00145,46.082546,11.199604,216
SHAPE00145,46.082596,11.199635,217
SHAPE00145,46.08294,11.19983,218
SHAPE00145,46.083126,11.19992,219
SHAPE00145,46.083218,11.199933,220
SHAPE00145,46.08322,11.199964,221
SHAPE00145,46.08323,11.199991,222
SHAPE00145,46.08324,11.200015,223
SHAPE00145,46.083256,11.200028,224
SHAPE00145,46.08327,11.200038,225
SHAPE00145,46.08329,11.200041,226
SHAPE00145,46.083313,11.200036,227
SHAPE00145,46.083336,11.200019,228
SHAPE00145,46.08335,11.199993,229
SHAPE00145,46.083363,11.199965,230
SHAPE00145,46.083363,11.199934,231
SHAPE00145,46.08336,11.199903,232
SHAPE00145,46.08335,11.199877,233
SHAPE00145,46.08334,11.199855,234
SHAPE00145,46.08332,11.19984,235
SHAPE00145,46.083405,11.199525,236
SHAPE00145,46.083473,11.199148,237
SHAPE00145,46.083492,11.199032,238
SHAPE00145,46.083496,11.199006,239
SHAPE00145,46.083652,11.19816,240
SHAPE00145,46.083652,11.19816,241
SHAPE00145,46.083664,11.198095,242
SHAPE00145,46.083675,11.198018,243
SHAPE00145,46.08371,11.197791,244
SHAPE00145,46.083748,11.197358,245
SHAPE00145,46.083748,11.19731,246
SHAPE00145,46.08376,11.196637,247
SHAPE00145,46.08377,11.196107,248
SHAPE00145,46.08377,11.196056,249
SHAPE00145,46.083828,11.19548,250
SHAPE00145,46.083878,11.195229,251
SHAPE00145,46.08412,11.194557,252
SHAPE00145,46.08481,11.19326,253
SHAPE00145,46.08523,11.192284,254
SHAPE00145,46.085472,11.191769,255
SHAPE00145,46.085552,11.191602,256
SHAPE00145,46.086628,11.189987,257
SHAPE00145,46.08685,11.189529,258
SHAPE00145,46.08758,11.187756,259
SHAPE00145,46.087757,11.187367,260
SHAPE00145,46.087887,11.187134,261
SHAPE00145,46.087997,11.186996,262
SHAPE00145,46.08838,11.186523,263
SHAPE00145,46.088596,11.186301,264
SHAPE00145,46.088676,11.186255,265
SHAPE00145,46.088726,11.186243,266
SHAPE00145,46.088764,11.18624,267
SHAPE00145,46.08881,11.186255,268
SHAPE00145,46.08895,11.186131,269
SHAPE00145,46.089104,11.185966,270
SHAPE00145,46.089153,11.185891,271
SHAPE00145,46.089252,11.1857,272
SHAPE00145,46.0893,11.185618,273
SHAPE00145,46.089317,11.185574,274
SHAPE00145,46.08937,11.185591,275
SHAPE00145,46.089424,11.185565,276
SHAPE00145,46.08946,11.185503,277
SHAPE00145,46.089466,11.185424,278
SHAPE00145,46.08955,11.185398,279
SHAPE00145,46.089672,11.185349,280
SHAPE00145,46.090046,11.185162,281
SHAPE00145,46.090446,11.184986,282
SHAPE00145,46.090477,11.184972,283
SHAPE00145,46.09075,11.184851,284
SHAPE00145,46.09078,11.184838,285
SHAPE00145,46.090977,11.184724,286
SHAPE00145,46.09128,11.184484,287
SHAPE00145,46.091675,11.184184,288
SHAPE00145,46.09177,11.184091,289
SHAPE00145,46.091846,11.183991,290
SHAPE00145,46.091908,11.183865,291
SHAPE00145,46.09192,11.183727,292
SHAPE00145,46.091908,11.183626,293
SHAPE00145,46.0919,11.183593,294
SHAPE00145,46.09183,11.183414,295
SHAPE00145,46.091805,11.183368,296
SHAPE00145,46.091827,11.183318,297
SHAPE00145,46.09188,11.183243,298
SHAPE00145,46.09191,11.183214,299
SHAPE00146,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE00146,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE00146,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE00146,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE00146,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE00146,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE00146,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE00146,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE00146,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE00146,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE00146,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE00146,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE00146,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE00146,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE00146,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE00146,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE00146,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE00146,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE00146,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE00146,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE00146,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE00146,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE00146,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE00146,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE00146,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE00146,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE00146,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE00146,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE00146,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE00146,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE00146,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE00146,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE00146,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE00146,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE00146,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE00146,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE00146,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE00146,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE00146,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE00146,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE00146,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE00146,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE00146,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE00146,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE00146,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE00146,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE00146,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE00146,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE00146,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE00146,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE00146,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE00146,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE00146,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE00146,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE00146,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE00146,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE00146,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE00146,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE00146,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE00146,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE00146,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE00146,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE00146,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE00146,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE00146,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE00146,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE00146,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE00146,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE00146,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE00146,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE00146,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE00146,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE00146,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE00146,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE00146,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE00146,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE00146,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE00146,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE00146,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE00146,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE00146,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE00146,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE00146,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE00146,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE00146,46.418587,11.140655,85
SHAPE00146,46.41852,11.140651,86
SHAPE00146,46.418358,11.140591,87
SHAPE00146,46.418186,11.140485,88
SHAPE00146,46.41796,11.140415,89
SHAPE00146,46.417828,11.14041,90
SHAPE00146,46.417774,11.140412,91
SHAPE00146,46.417534,11.140431,92
SHAPE00146,46.417202,11.140427,93
SHAPE00146,46.417023,11.140394,94
SHAPE00146,46.416794,11.140348,95
SHAPE00146,46.416443,11.14024,96
SHAPE00146,46.41616,11.140161,97
SHAPE00146,46.415802,11.140051,98
SHAPE00146,46.41575,11.140034,99
SHAPE00146,46.415646,11.140002,100
SHAPE00146,46.415646,11.140002,101
SHAPE00146,46.415592,11.139986,102
SHAPE00146,46.415016,11.139816,103
SHAPE00146,46.414963,11.139803,104
SHAPE00146,46.41478,11.139741,105
SHAPE00146,46.4146,11.139724,106
SHAPE00146,46.4144,11.139728,107
SHAPE00146,46.41415,11.139743,108
SHAPE00146,46.41343,11.139738,109
SHAPE00146,46.413097,11.139669,110
SHAPE00146,46.412964,11.139627,111
SHAPE00146,46.412964,11.139627,112
SHAPE00146,46.41266,11.139532,113
SHAPE00146,46.412544,11.139491,114
SHAPE00146,46.41194,11.139283,115
SHAPE00146,46.411808,11.139213,116
SHAPE00146,46.411667,11.139116,117
SHAPE00146,46.411507,11.13898,118
SHAPE00146,46.411285,11.138791,119
SHAPE00146,46.41115,11.138691,120
SHAPE00146,46.41115,11.138666,121
SHAPE00146,46.411148,11.138641,122
SHAPE00146,46.41114,11.13862,123
SHAPE00146,46.411125,11.138602,124
SHAPE00146,46.41111,11.138589,125
SHAPE00146,46.41109,11.138581,126
SHAPE00146,46.41107,11.138581,127
SHAPE00146,46.411053,11.13859,128
SHAPE00146,46.411037,11.138606,129
SHAPE00146,46.411022,11.138628,130
SHAPE00146,46.41097,11.138576,131
SHAPE00146,46.41079,11.138388,132
SHAPE00146,46.41068,11.138183,133
SHAPE00146,46.41048,11.137879,134
SHAPE00146,46.410393,11.137778,135
SHAPE00146,46.410297,11.137713,136
SHAPE00146,46.410156,11.137667,137
SHAPE00146,46.41006,11.137647,138
SHAPE00146,46.409878,11.137623,139
SHAPE00146,46.40955,11.137593,140
SHAPE00146,46.409496,11.13759,141
SHAPE00146,46.409435,11.137566,142
SHAPE00146,46.409348,11.137511,143
SHAPE00146,46.409348,11.137511,144
SHAPE00146,46.409275,11.137479,145
SHAPE00146,46.409172,11.137445,146
SHAPE00146,46.408882,11.137365,147
SHAPE00146,46.408863,11.137362,148
SHAPE00146,46.40855,11.137276,149
SHAPE00146,46.408413,11.137217,150
SHAPE00146,46.408302,11.137154,151
SHAPE00146,46.408268,11.137136,152
SHAPE00146,46.40811,11.137037,153
SHAPE00146,46.407948,11.136957,154
SHAPE00146,46.4079,11.136941,155
SHAPE00146,46.407837,11.136918,156
SHAPE00146,46.40771,11.136923,157
SHAPE00146,46.407475,11.136939,158
SHAPE00146,46.407284,11.136887,159
SHAPE00146,46.40722,11.136858,160
SHAPE00146,46.40722,11.136821,161
SHAPE00146,46.40721,11.136785,162
SHAPE00146,46.407196,11.136755,163
SHAPE00146,46.407173,11.136735,164
SHAPE00146,46.407146,11.136725,165
SHAPE00146,46.40712,11.136729,166
SHAPE00146,46.407097,11.136745,167
SHAPE00146,46.407085,11.136764,168
SHAPE00146,46.407074,11.136786,169
SHAPE00146,46.407066,11.136812,170
SHAPE00146,46.407066,11.136846,171
SHAPE00146,46.40707,11.136877,172
SHAPE00146,46.40708,11.136906,173
SHAPE00146,46.407097,11.136929,174
SHAPE00146,46.40712,11.136943,175
SHAPE00146,46.40694,11.137447,176
SHAPE00146,46.40694,11.137447,177
SHAPE00146,46.406887,11.137597,178
SHAPE00146,46.40681,11.137859,179
SHAPE00146,46.406734,11.137974,180
SHAPE00146,46.406685,11.138024,181
SHAPE00146,46.40663,11.138076,182
SHAPE00146,46.40657,11.138116,183
SHAPE00146,46.40643,11.138186,184
SHAPE00146,46.406265,11.13826,185
SHAPE00146,46.405834,11.138458,186
SHAPE00146,46.40555,11.138696,187
SHAPE00146,46.405525,11.138713,188
SHAPE00146,46.405483,11.138762,189
SHAPE00146,46.405247,11.139039,190
SHAPE00146,46.40512,11.139186,191
SHAPE00146,46.405098,11.139208,192
SHAPE00146,46.40501,11.139295,193
SHAPE00146,46.40492,11.139371,194
SHAPE00146,46.404766,11.139443,195
SHAPE00146,46.404587,11.139489,196
SHAPE00146,46.403496,11.139521,197
SHAPE00146,46.403496,11.139521,198
SHAPE00146,46.403328,11.139525,199
SHAPE00146,46.402306,11.139564,200
SHAPE00146,46.401188,11.139764,201
SHAPE00146,46.40084,11.139829,202
SHAPE00146,46.400524,11.139888,203
SHAPE00146,46.400524,11.139888,204
SHAPE00146,46.399418,11.140095,205
SHAPE00146,46.399006,11.14009,206
SHAPE00146,46.39861,11.140019,207
SHAPE00146,46.398384,11.140049,208
SHAPE00146,46.398228,11.140128,209
SHAPE00146,46.397976,11.140437,210
SHAPE00146,46.397915,11.140552,211
SHAPE00146,46.39786,11.140646,212
SHAPE00146,46.397625,11.140964,213
SHAPE00146,46.397533,11.141058,214
SHAPE00146,46.397446,11.141073,215
SHAPE00146,46.397274,11.141012,216
SHAPE00146,46.396603,11.140824,217
SHAPE00146,46.396484,11.140833,218
SHAPE00146,46.396168,11.141045,219
SHAPE00146,46.39526,11.141805,220
SHAPE00146,46.39519,11.14185,221
SHAPE00146,46.395153,11.141878,222
SHAPE00146,46.39506,11.14207,223
SHAPE00146,46.395058,11.14232,224
SHAPE00146,46.39515,11.142605,225
SHAPE00146,46.395214,11.142873,226
SHAPE00146,46.395267,11.143221,227
SHAPE00146,46.395287,11.143667,228
SHAPE00146,46.395287,11.143955,229
SHAPE00146,46.395264,11.144139,230
SHAPE00146,46.395256,11.144159,231
SHAPE00146,46.395256,11.144159,232
SHAPE00146,46.395264,11.144139,233
SHAPE00146,46.395287,11.143955,234
SHAPE00146,46.395287,11.143667,235
SHAPE00146,46.395267,11.143221,236
SHAPE00146,46.395214,11.142873,237
SHAPE00146,46.39515,11.142605,238
SHAPE00146,46.395058,11.14232,239
SHAPE00146,46.394863,11.14179,240
SHAPE00146,46.394333,11.140515,241
SHAPE00146,46.393997,11.139638,242
SHAPE00146,46.393284,11.138006,243
SHAPE00146,46.39312,11.13771,244
SHAPE00146,46.393024,11.137626,245
SHAPE00146,46.39288,11.137611,246
SHAPE00146,46.392014,11.137693,247
SHAPE00146,46.391766,11.137648,248
SHAPE00146,46.391468,11.137559,249
SHAPE00146,46.391068,11.137365,250
SHAPE00146,46.39071,11.137325,251
SHAPE00146,46.3906,11.137355,252
SHAPE00146,46.390453,11.137338,253
SHAPE00146,46.38996,11.136939,254
SHAPE00146,46.389957,11.136764,255
SHAPE00146,46.389923,11.136603,256
SHAPE00147,46.009167,11.308647,1
SHAPE00147,46.00925,11.308042,2
SHAPE00147,46.009518,11.306782,3
SHAPE00147,46.009678,11.305577,4
SHAPE00147,46.009064,11.305481,5
SHAPE00147,46.008545,11.30539,6
SHAPE00147,46.008427,11.305369,7
SHAPE00147,46.00863,11.303236,8
SHAPE00147,46.0087,11.302657,9
SHAPE00147,46.008724,11.302495,10
SHAPE00147,46.00875,11.302382,11
SHAPE00147,46.00877,11.302279,12
SHAPE00147,46.008854,11.301881,13
SHAPE00147,46.009014,11.301382,14
SHAPE00147,46.0092,11.300888,15
SHAPE00147,46.00952,11.30022,16
SHAPE00147,46.010017,11.299169,17
SHAPE00147,46.010036,11.299128,18
SHAPE00147,46.010036,11.299128,19
SHAPE00147,46.010094,11.299009,20
SHAPE00147,46.010178,11.29884,21
SHAPE00147,46.010258,11.298681,22
SHAPE00147,46.01018,11.29859,23
SHAPE00147,46.010117,11.298529,24
SHAPE00147,46.010067,11.298506,25
SHAPE00147,46.00996,11.298461,26
SHAPE00147,46.00979,11.298415,27
SHAPE00147,46.009644,11.298376,28
SHAPE00147,46.00954,11.29835,29
SHAPE00147,46.009434,11.298305,30
SHAPE00147,46.00929,11.298182,31
SHAPE00147,46.00923,11.298117,32
SHAPE00147,46.009167,11.298028,33
SHAPE00147,46.009106,11.29791,34
SHAPE00147,46.00905,11.29777,35
SHAPE00147,46.008984,11.297526,36
SHAPE00147,46.008858,11.297039,37
SHAPE00147,46.008713,11.29647,38
SHAPE00147,46.008602,11.296042,39
SHAPE00147,46.008533,11.295786,40
SHAPE00147,46.00851,11.295687,41
SHAPE00147,46.008404,11.295291,42
SHAPE00147,46.008385,11.295216,43
SHAPE00147,46.008232,11.294785,44
SHAPE00147,46.00797,11.294084,45
SHAPE00147,46.00781,11.293709,46
SHAPE00147,46.00759,11.2933,47
SHAPE00147,46.00753,11.293198,48
SHAPE00147,46.007504,11.293109,49
SHAPE00147,46.007538,11.29308,50
SHAPE00147,46.007565,11.293039,51
SHAPE00147,46.00758,11.29299,52
SHAPE00147,46.007587,11.292926,53
SHAPE00147,46.00758,11.292863,54
SHAPE00147,46.00756,11.292805,55
SHAPE00147,46.00753,11.29276,56
SHAPE00147,46.007484,11.292728,57
SHAPE00147,46.00743,11.292724,58
SHAPE00147,46.007385,11.292745,59
SHAPE00147,46.007343,11.292789,60
SHAPE00147,46.007317,11.292852,61
SHAPE00147,46.007263,11.292832,62
SHAPE00147,46.007187,11.292798,63
SHAPE00147,46.007072,11.292672,64
SHAPE00147,46.006786,11.292326,65
SHAPE00147,46.006474,11.291946,66
SHAPE00147,46.006474,11.291946,67
SHAPE00147,46.006344,11.291786,68
SHAPE00147,46.00616,11.291563,69
SHAPE00147,46.006145,11.291546,70
SHAPE00147,46.00609,11.29148,71
SHAPE00147,46.006012,11.291392,72
SHAPE00147,46.00564,11.290951,73
SHAPE00147,46.00541,11.290677,74
SHAPE00147,46.005135,11.290351,75
SHAPE00147,46.004795,11.289952,76
SHAPE00147,46.00454,11.289649,77
SHAPE00147,46.004143,11.289183,78
SHAPE00147,46.00413,11.289166,79
SHAPE00147,46.004017,11.289032,80
SHAPE00147,46.003925,11.288927,81
SHAPE00147,46.00371,11.288656,82
SHAPE00147,46.00296,11.287669,83
SHAPE00147,46.002922,11.287555,84
SHAPE00147,46.002907,11.287427,85
SHAPE00147,46.002888,11.287141,86
SHAPE00147,46.002865,11.286884,87
SHAPE00147,46.00285,11.286596,88
SHAPE00147,46.002842,11.286473,89
SHAPE00147,46.002815,11.286352,90
SHAPE00147,46.00279,11.286308,91
SHAPE00147,46.002754,11.286272,92
SHAPE00147,46.002617,11.286176,93
SHAPE00147,46.002518,11.286077,94
SHAPE00147,46.002518,11.286075,95
SHAPE00147,46.002476,11.286016,96
SHAPE00147,46.002453,11.285959,97
SHAPE00147,46.002426,11.285845,98
SHAPE00147,46.002415,11.285745,99
SHAPE00147,46.00242,11.285563,100
SHAPE00147,46.002438,11.28519,101
SHAPE00147,46.002407,11.285339,102
SHAPE00147,46.00236,11.28545,103
SHAPE00147,46.002323,11.28551,104
SHAPE00147,46.00225,11.285568,105
SHAPE00147,46.00217,11.285557,106
SHAPE00147,46.00211,11.285511,107
SHAPE00147,46.00208,11.28549,108
SHAPE00147,46.001797,11.285274,109
SHAPE00147,46.00161,11.285049,110
SHAPE00147,46.001484,11.284866,111
SHAPE00147,46.001297,11.284621,112
SHAPE00147,46.001194,11.284498,113
SHAPE00147,46.001007,11.284303,114
SHAPE00147,46.000603,11.283899,115
SHAPE00147,46.000328,11.283512,116
SHAPE00147,46.000256,11.283389,117
SHAPE00147,45.999893,11.282653,118
SHAPE00147,45.999485,11.281779,119
SHAPE00147,45.99918,11.281123,120
SHAPE00147,45.99886,11.28057,121
SHAPE00147,45.998764,11.280449,122
SHAPE00147,45.998554,11.28014,123
SHAPE00147,45.998436,11.279975,124
SHAPE00147,45.997944,11.279277,125
SHAPE00147,45.997944,11.279277,126
SHAPE00147,45.997917,11.27924,127
SHAPE00147,45.9977,11.278936,128
SHAPE00147,45.997433,11.27856,129
SHAPE00147,45.997044,11.277923,130
SHAPE00147,45.99681,11.277397,131
SHAPE00147,45.99622,11.275837,132
SHAPE00147,45.995853,11.274804,133
SHAPE00147,45.99561,11.274085,134
SHAPE00147,45.99548,11.27369,135
SHAPE00147,45.995422,11.273523,136
SHAPE00147,45.995186,11.272811,137
SHAPE00147,45.9951,11.272292,138
SHAPE00147,45.995075,11.271995,139
SHAPE00147,45.9951,11.271569,140
SHAPE00147,45.995163,11.271228,141
SHAPE00147,45.995197,11.27102,142
SHAPE00147,45.995594,11.269868,143
SHAPE00147,45.996002,11.268643,144
SHAPE00147,45.996033,11.268559,145
SHAPE00147,45.99653,11.267139,146
SHAPE00147,45.99655,11.267069,147
SHAPE00147,45.996597,11.266941,148
SHAPE00147,45.996647,11.266771,149
SHAPE00147,45.99682,11.266213,150
SHAPE00147,45.99695,11.265793,151
SHAPE00147,45.996994,11.265579,152
SHAPE00147,45.997017,11.265475,153
SHAPE00147,45.997093,11.265045,154
SHAPE00147,45.997124,11.264698,155
SHAPE00147,45.997124,11.264698,156
SHAPE00147,45.997124,11.264679,157
SHAPE00147,45.997112,11.264104,158
SHAPE00147,45.997066,11.262601,159
SHAPE00147,45.997044,11.261702,160
SHAPE00147,45.99698,11.261355,161
SHAPE00147,45.99688,11.260983,162
SHAPE00147,45.996704,11.260325,163
SHAPE00147,45.99668,11.260245,164
SHAPE00147,45.99664,11.260089,165
SHAPE00147,45.99658,11.259868,166
SHAPE00147,45.99656,11.259737,167
SHAPE00147,45.99643,11.259218,168
SHAPE00147,45.99643,11.259218,169
SHAPE00147,45.99634,11.258856,170
SHAPE00147,45.9961,11.257977,171
SHAPE00147,45.996033,11.257758,172
SHAPE00147,45.995995,11.257595,173
SHAPE00147,45.995888,11.257104,174
SHAPE00147,45.995834,11.25685,175
SHAPE00147,45.99582,11.256608,176
SHAPE00147,45.99587,11.256376,177
SHAPE00147,45.995914,11.256301,178
SHAPE00147,45.995956,11.256259,179
SHAPE00147,45.995987,11.256205,180
SHAPE00147,45.996006,11.25614,181
SHAPE00147,45.996006,11.25607,182
SHAPE00147,45.995987,11.25598,183
SHAPE00147,45.995956,11.255918,184
SHAPE00147,45.99594,11.255682,185
SHAPE00147,45.99596,11.255459,186
SHAPE00147,45.996033,11.255196,187
SHAPE00147,45.996124,11.254968,188
SHAPE00147,45.996212,11.254751,189
SHAPE00147,45.996334,11.254443,190
SHAPE00147,45.996914,11.252951,191
SHAPE00147,45.997105,11.25246,192
SHAPE00147,45.997784,11.25073,193
SHAPE00147,45.99782,11.250643,194
SHAPE00147,45.998013,11.250153,195
SHAPE00147,45.998035,11.250093,196
SHAPE00147,45.998135,11.249834,197
SHAPE00147,45.998707,11.248367,198
SHAPE00147,45.999084,11.247678,199
SHAPE00147,45.999207,11.247523,200
SHAPE00147,45.999332,11.247362,201
SHAPE00147,45.9995,11.247183,202
SHAPE00147,45.99964,11.247055,203
SHAPE00147,45.99985,11.246886,204
SHAPE00147,46.00006,11.246719,205
SHAPE00147,46.000504,11.246505,206
SHAPE00147,46.000576,11.246555,207
SHAPE00147,46.00066,11.246535,208
SHAPE00147,46.000717,11.246452,209
SHAPE00147,46.000732,11.246335,210
SHAPE00147,46.000916,11.246149,211
SHAPE00147,46.000996,11.246091,212
SHAPE00147,46.001453,11.245761,213
SHAPE00147,46.001453,11.245761,214
SHAPE00147,46.001694,11.245588,215
SHAPE00147,46.001724,11.245567,216
SHAPE00147,46.002205,11.245242,217
SHAPE00147,46.002274,11.245194,218
SHAPE00147,46.00229,11.245186,219
SHAPE00147,46.00252,11.24502,220
SHAPE00147,46.002663,11.24492,221
SHAPE00147,46.002728,11.244872,222
SHAPE00147,46.003017,11.244644,223
SHAPE00147,46.00311,11.244555,224
SHAPE00147,46.003185,11.244452,225
SHAPE00147,46.003372,11.244209,226
SHAPE00147,46.003437,11.244126,227
SHAPE00147,46.003582,11.243946,228
SHAPE00147,46.003872,11.243532,229
SHAPE00147,46.003967,11.243391,230
SHAPE00147,46.003967,11.243391,231
SHAPE00147,46.004147,11.243133,232
SHAPE00147,46.004272,11.242965,233
SHAPE00147,46.00433,11.242879,234
SHAPE00147,46.004364,11.242841,235
SHAPE00147,46.00454,11.242605,236
SHAPE00147,46.004562,11.242579,237
SHAPE00147,46.004967,11.242153,238
SHAPE00147,46.005016,11.242172,239
SHAPE00147,46.005062,11.242152,240
SHAPE00147,46.0051,11.242095,241
SHAPE00147,46.005108,11.242041,242
SHAPE00147,46.005383,11.241797,243
SHAPE00147,46.005535,11.241706,244
SHAPE00147,46.006252,11.241266,245
SHAPE00147,46.00642,11.241141,246
SHAPE00147,46.00642,11.241141,247
SHAPE00147,46.006573,11.241025,248
SHAPE00147,46.00667,11.240942,249
SHAPE00147,46.007046,11.240614,250
SHAPE00147,46.0072,11.240459,251
SHAPE00147,46.007328,11.240264,252
SHAPE00147,46.00741,11.239985,253
SHAPE00147,46.007553,11.239439,254
SHAPE00147,46.007687,11.2391,255
SHAPE00147,46.007847,11.238823,256
SHAPE00147,46.008507,11.237792,257
SHAPE00147,46.008728,11.237426,258
SHAPE00147,46.008904,11.237249,259
SHAPE00147,46.009052,11.237102,260
SHAPE00147,46.00933,11.2369,261
SHAPE00147,46.009617,11.236818,262
SHAPE00147,46.00965,11.236808,263
SHAPE00147,46.01092,11.236576,264
SHAPE00147,46.01109,11.236535,265
SHAPE00147,46.01122,11.236466,266
SHAPE00147,46.01156,11.236297,267
SHAPE00147,46.012,11.236086,268
SHAPE00147,46.012802,11.235861,269
SHAPE00147,46.012917,11.235807,270
SHAPE00147,46.013226,11.235615,271
SHAPE00147,46.01381,11.235109,272
SHAPE00147,46.014088,11.234921,273
SHAPE00147,46.01438,11.234818,274
SHAPE00147,46.015015,11.234717,275
SHAPE00147,46.015713,11.234567,276
SHAPE00147,46.016098,11.234405,277
SHAPE00147,46.016624,11.234011,278
SHAPE00147,46.016956,11.23367,279
SHAPE00147,46.01754,11.232986,280
SHAPE00147,46.017834,11.232743,281
SHAPE00147,46.01791,11.232705,282
SHAPE00147,46.01791,11.232705,283
SHAPE00147,46.018,11.232661,284
SHAPE00147,46.01819,11.232571,285
SHAPE00147,46.018982,11.232215,286
SHAPE00147,46.01921,11.232052,287
SHAPE00147,46.019424,11.231809,288
SHAPE00147,46.019855,11.23132,289
SHAPE00147,46.020084,11.231067,290
SHAPE00147,46.020382,11.230808,291
SHAPE00147,46.020855,11.230652,292
SHAPE00147,46.021877,11.230397,293
SHAPE00147,46.02371,11.22992,294
SHAPE00147,46.023735,11.229915,295
SHAPE00147,46.02432,11.229773,296
SHAPE00147,46.025486,11.229508,297
SHAPE00147,46.02587,11.229434,298
SHAPE00147,46.02604,11.229406,299
SHAPE00147,46.026794,11.22928,300
SHAPE00147,46.02705,11.229236,301
SHAPE00147,46.027157,11.229229,302
SHAPE00147,46.027256,11.229226,303
SHAPE00147,46.02739,11.229224,304
SHAPE00147,46.027378,11.229315,305
SHAPE00147,46.027378,11.229315,306
SHAPE00147,46.02739,11.229224,307
SHAPE00147,46.02781,11.229252,308
SHAPE00147,46.028225,11.229325,309
SHAPE00147,46.028492,11.229377,310
SHAPE00147,46.029182,11.229511,311
SHAPE00147,46.029606,11.229554,312
SHAPE00147,46.02982,11.229553,313
SHAPE00147,46.03011,11.229536,314
SHAPE00147,46.030235,11.229527,315
SHAPE00147,46.030815,11.22951,316
SHAPE00147,46.031723,11.229485,317
SHAPE00147,46.031757,11.229484,318
SHAPE00147,46.03218,11.229458,319
SHAPE00147,46.032948,11.229224,320
SHAPE00147,46.03299,11.229208,321
SHAPE00147,46.033043,11.229189,322
SHAPE00147,46.03317,11.229154,323
SHAPE00147,46.03348,11.229067,324
SHAPE00147,46.0339,11.228995,325
SHAPE00147,46.03418,11.229015,326
SHAPE00147,46.03451,11.229135,327
SHAPE00147,46.035347,11.229419,328
SHAPE00147,46.035362,11.229425,329
SHAPE00147,46.03573,11.22957,330
SHAPE00147,46.03594,11.229739,331
SHAPE00147,46.03609,11.229884,332
SHAPE00147,46.036613,11.230466,333
SHAPE00147,46.03755,11.231503,334
SHAPE00147,46.037685,11.231682,335
SHAPE00147,46.03784,11.231897,336
SHAPE00147,46.0379,11.231974,337
SHAPE00147,46.037987,11.23211,338
SHAPE00147,46.038918,11.2338,339
SHAPE00147,46.038967,11.233889,340
SHAPE00147,46.039005,11.233954,341
SHAPE00147,46.039005,11.233954,342
SHAPE00147,46.039444,11.234731,343
SHAPE00147,46.039604,11.234989,344
SHAPE00147,46.03963,11.235032,345
SHAPE00147,46.039696,11.235117,346
SHAPE00147,46.039925,11.23543,347
SHAPE00147,46.04,11.235488,348
SHAPE00147,46.04002,11.235494,349
SHAPE00147,46.04018,11.235547,350
SHAPE00147,46.040226,11.235559,351
SHAPE00147,46.04063,11.235584,352
SHAPE00147,46.04073,11.23559,353
SHAPE00147,46.04129,11.235625,354
SHAPE00147,46.041622,11.23564,355
SHAPE00147,46.041973,11.23564,356
SHAPE00147,46.042175,11.235601,357
SHAPE00147,46.042725,11.235435,358
SHAPE00147,46.043423,11.2352,359
SHAPE00147,46.043953,11.234963,360
SHAPE00147,46.04433,11.234785,361
SHAPE00147,46.044575,11.234665,362
SHAPE00147,46.04475,11.234593,363
SHAPE00147,46.044914,11.234558,364
SHAPE00147,46.045044,11.234517,365
SHAPE00147,46.04519,11.23448,366
SHAPE00147,46.04544,11.234501,367
SHAPE00147,46.045532,11.234537,368
SHAPE00147,46.04561,11.234581,369
SHAPE00147,46.04566,11.234626,370
SHAPE00147,46.045692,11.234671,371
SHAPE00147,46.045727,11.234698,372
SHAPE00147,46.045765,11.234713,373
SHAPE00147,46.045803,11.234715,374
SHAPE00147,46.04584,11.234703,375
SHAPE00147,46.045876,11.234678,376
SHAPE00147,46.045902,11.234651,377
SHAPE00147,46.04592,11.234616,378
SHAPE00147,46.045937,11.234576,379
SHAPE00147,46.045944,11.234549,380
SHAPE00147,46.04599,11.2345,381
SHAPE00147,46.046074,11.234411,382
SHAPE00147,46.046253,11.234307,383
SHAPE00147,46.046364,11.234275,384
SHAPE00147,46.046978,11.234162,385
SHAPE00147,46.04712,11.23415,386
SHAPE00147,46.047604,11.234155,387
SHAPE00147,46.048134,11.234243,388
SHAPE00147,46.048782,11.234353,389
SHAPE00147,46.049004,11.234428,390
SHAPE00147,46.049026,11.234437,391
SHAPE00147,46.049168,11.234503,392
SHAPE00147,46.049324,11.23454,393
SHAPE00147,46.049473,11.234555,394
SHAPE00147,46.04963,11.23456,395
SHAPE00147,46.049713,11.234552,396
SHAPE00147,46.049736,11.234549,397
SHAPE00147,46.049812,11.234507,398
SHAPE00147,46.049732,11.23449,399
SHAPE00147,46.049477,11.234497,400
SHAPE00147,46.049328,11.234483,401
SHAPE00147,46.04928,11.234474,402
SHAPE00147,46.04928,11.234474,403
SHAPE00147,46.049175,11.234457,404
SHAPE00147,46.049026,11.234437,405
SHAPE00147,46.049168,11.234503,406
SHAPE00147,46.049324,11.23454,407
SHAPE00147,46.049473,11.234555,408
SHAPE00147,46.04963,11.23456,409
SHAPE00147,46.049713,11.234552,410
SHAPE00147,46.049736,11.234549,411
SHAPE00147,46.049812,11.234507,412
SHAPE00147,46.049915,11.234489,413
SHAPE00147,46.049976,11.234473,414
SHAPE00147,46.050053,11.234451,415
SHAPE00147,46.050163,11.234404,416
SHAPE00147,46.050285,11.234353,417
SHAPE00147,46.05048,11.234258,418
SHAPE00147,46.05063,11.234209,419
SHAPE00147,46.05082,11.234177,420
SHAPE00147,46.051037,11.234178,421
SHAPE00147,46.051205,11.234202,422
SHAPE00147,46.051353,11.234241,423
SHAPE00147,46.051437,11.234272,424
SHAPE00147,46.051704,11.234407,425
SHAPE00147,46.051983,11.23454,426
SHAPE00147,46.05216,11.234639,427
SHAPE00147,46.05225,11.234701,428
SHAPE00147,46.052288,11.23479,429
SHAPE00147,46.052307,11.234871,430
SHAPE00147,46.052307,11.234978,431
SHAPE00147,46.05243,11.234993,432
SHAPE00147,46.052486,11.235005,433
SHAPE00147,46.053013,11.235132,434
SHAPE00147,46.05342,11.235271,435
SHAPE00147,46.053383,11.235378,436
SHAPE00147,46.053383,11.235378,437
SHAPE00147,46.05342,11.235271,438
SHAPE00147,46.054077,11.23554,439
SHAPE00147,46.054157,11.235573,440
SHAPE00147,46.054337,11.235662,441
SHAPE00147,46.05522,11.236094,442
SHAPE00147,46.05563,11.236277,443
SHAPE00147,46.056316,11.236562,444
SHAPE00147,46.05639,11.236598,445
SHAPE00147,46.056644,11.236693,446
SHAPE00147,46.056744,11.236761,447
SHAPE00147,46.056744,11.236761,448
SHAPE00147,46.056866,11.236842,449
SHAPE00147,46.056877,11.236851,450
SHAPE00147,46.056923,11.236879,451
SHAPE00147,46.056976,11.236924,452
SHAPE00147,46.057022,11.236978,453
SHAPE00147,46.057056,11.237042,454
SHAPE00147,46.057056,11.237133,455
SHAPE00147,46.057076,11.237195,456
SHAPE00147,46.057125,11.237253,457
SHAPE00147,46.05719,11.237283,458
SHAPE00147,46.057278,11.237313,459
SHAPE00147,46.057354,11.237314,460
SHAPE00147,46.057407,11.237292,461
SHAPE00147,46.057434,11.237254,462
SHAPE00147,46.057533,11.237222,463
SHAPE00147,46.0578,11.237219,464
SHAPE00147,46.05864,11.237212,465
SHAPE00147,46.058964,11.23721,466
SHAPE00147,46.059723,11.237227,467
SHAPE00147,46.06057,11.237233,468
SHAPE00147,46.060837,11.237235,469
SHAPE00147,46.06098,11.237466,470
SHAPE00147,46.061012,11.237514,471
SHAPE00147,46.06112,11.23765,472
SHAPE00147,46.061317,11.237888,473
SHAPE00147,46.061382,11.237781,474
SHAPE00147,46.061466,11.237639,475
SHAPE00147,46.061512,11.237565,476
SHAPE00147,46.061512,11.237565,477
SHAPE00147,46.061577,11.237457,478
SHAPE00147,46.06161,11.237409,479
SHAPE00147,46.061707,11.237317,480
SHAPE00147,46.061752,11.237318,481
SHAPE00147,46.061783,11.237307,482
SHAPE00147,46.06181,11.237285,483
SHAPE00147,46.061832,11.237254,484
SHAPE00147,46.06185,11.237218,485
SHAPE00147,46.061863,11.237166,486
SHAPE00147,46.061867,11.237108,487
SHAPE00147,46.061855,11.23706,488
SHAPE00147,46.06184,11.237015,489
SHAPE00147,46.061855,11.236913,490
SHAPE00147,46.061916,11.236677,491
SHAPE00147,46.061943,11.236605,492
SHAPE00147,46.06198,11.236499,493
SHAPE00147,46.06204,11.236337,494
SHAPE00147,46.062084,11.236208,495
SHAPE00147,46.06219,11.235899,496
SHAPE00147,46.062466,11.235072,497
SHAPE00147,46.062614,11.234642,498
SHAPE00147,46.062653,11.234532,499
SHAPE00147,46.062893,11.233699,500
SHAPE00147,46.063007,11.233336,501
SHAPE00147,46.063038,11.233221,502
SHAPE00147,46.06321,11.232631,503
SHAPE00147,46.063293,11.232301,504
SHAPE00147,46.06335,11.232156,505
SHAPE00147,46.063374,11.232106,506
SHAPE00147,46.063488,11.231814,507
SHAPE00147,46.06353,11.231704,508
SHAPE00147,46.06362,11.231513,509
SHAPE00147,46.06362,11.231513,510
SHAPE00147,46.06375,11.231251,511
SHAPE00147,46.063877,11.231036,512
SHAPE00147,46.06395,11.230931,513
SHAPE00147,46.064247,11.230502,514
SHAPE00147,46.06445,11.230211,515
SHAPE00147,46.06452,11.230103,516
SHAPE00147,46.06459,11.23,517
SHAPE00147,46.064934,11.229517,518
SHAPE00147,46.06498,11.229456,519
SHAPE00147,46.065193,11.229151,520
SHAPE00147,46.065243,11.229079,521
SHAPE00147,46.06532,11.22897,522
SHAPE00147,46.065346,11.22893,523
SHAPE00147,46.065567,11.228626,524
SHAPE00147,46.06593,11.228128,525
SHAPE00147,46.06593,11.228128,526
SHAPE00147,46.065987,11.228051,527
SHAPE00147,46.066113,11.227872,528
SHAPE00147,46.06617,11.227778,529
SHAPE00147,46.066727,11.226959,530
SHAPE00147,46.06692,11.226675,531
SHAPE00147,46.067093,11.226579,532
SHAPE00147,46.067207,11.22658,533
SHAPE00147,46.06724,11.226604,534
SHAPE00147,46.067287,11.226614,535
SHAPE00147,46.06734,11.226593,536
SHAPE00147,46.06738,11.226552,537
SHAPE00147,46.067387,11.226535,538
SHAPE00147,46.067398,11.226503,539
SHAPE00147,46.06741,11.22642,540
SHAPE00147,46.067398,11.226351,541
SHAPE00147,46.06748,11.225978,542
SHAPE00147,46.067856,11.22549,543
SHAPE00147,46.068035,11.225299,544
SHAPE00147,46.068264,11.225099,545
SHAPE00147,46.0686,11.224778,546
SHAPE00147,46.068684,11.224701,547
SHAPE00147,46.069157,11.224269,548
SHAPE00147,46.06921,11.224215,549
SHAPE00147,46.06933,11.224107,550
SHAPE00147,46.06957,11.223859,551
SHAPE00147,46.06971,11.223684,552
SHAPE00147,46.069786,11.22357,553
SHAPE00147,46.069847,11.22342,554
SHAPE00147,46.069847,11.22342,555
SHAPE00147,46.06996,11.223134,556
SHAPE00147,46.070026,11.222878,557
SHAPE00147,46.07006,11.222593,558
SHAPE00147,46.070095,11.22236,559
SHAPE00147,46.070137,11.222028,560
SHAPE00147,46.070168,11.221786,561
SHAPE00147,46.070217,11.22156,562
SHAPE00147,46.070248,11.221452,563
SHAPE00147,46.07027,11.221427,564
SHAPE00147,46.070282,11.221395,565
SHAPE00147,46.07029,11.221358,566
SHAPE00147,46.07029,11.22132,567
SHAPE00147,46.070282,11.221284,568
SHAPE00147,46.070267,11.221252,569
SHAPE00147,46.070267,11.221153,570
SHAPE00147,46.07027,11.221062,571
SHAPE00147,46.070282,11.220898,572
SHAPE00147,46.0703,11.220722,573
SHAPE00147,46.070316,11.22053,574
SHAPE00147,46.070328,11.220257,575
SHAPE00147,46.070385,11.219702,576
SHAPE00147,46.070415,11.21947,577
SHAPE00147,46.07049,11.218779,578
SHAPE00147,46.07057,11.218246,579
SHAPE00147,46.070652,11.217986,580
SHAPE00147,46.070724,11.217894,581
SHAPE00147,46.07081,11.217745,582
SHAPE00147,46.071224,11.217183,583
SHAPE00147,46.071636,11.216655,584
SHAPE00147,46.071762,11.216487,585
SHAPE00147,46.071896,11.216311,586
SHAPE00147,46.07219,11.215901,587
SHAPE00147,46.07225,11.215816,588
SHAPE00147,46.072643,11.215229,589
SHAPE00147,46.073086,11.214426,590
SHAPE00147,46.074066,11.21265,591
SHAPE00147,46.074654,11.211576,592
SHAPE00147,46.074654,11.211576,593
SHAPE00147,46.07544,11.210141,594
SHAPE00147,46.076103,11.208929,595
SHAPE00147,46.076275,11.208612,596
SHAPE00147,46.077538,11.206374,597
SHAPE00147,46.077736,11.206025,598
SHAPE00147,46.077736,11.205955,599
SHAPE00147,46.077736,11.205955,600
SHAPE00147,46.077736,11.205911,601
SHAPE00147,46.07771,11.205811,602
SHAPE00147,46.07765,11.205728,603
SHAPE00147,46.07761,11.205594,604
SHAPE00147,46.077587,11.205767,605
SHAPE00147,46.07762,11.205902,606
SHAPE00147,46.07768,11.20598,607
SHAPE00147,46.077736,11.206025,608
SHAPE00147,46.077938,11.205673,609
SHAPE00147,46.078056,11.205479,610
SHAPE00147,46.078125,11.20536,611
SHAPE00147,46.07814,11.205336,612
SHAPE00147,46.07885,11.204066,613
SHAPE00147,46.07909,11.203636,614
SHAPE00147,46.079132,11.203543,615
SHAPE00147,46.0796,11.202461,616
SHAPE00147,46.07988,11.201827,617
SHAPE00147,46.080105,11.201272,618
SHAPE00147,46.080257,11.200816,619
SHAPE00147,46.080494,11.200275,620
SHAPE00147,46.080723,11.199752,621
SHAPE00147,46.081127,11.198807,622
SHAPE00147,46.08124,11.198542,623
SHAPE00147,46.081337,11.198323,624
SHAPE00147,46.08144,11.198089,625
SHAPE00147,46.08161,11.197659,626
SHAPE00147,46.081707,11.197351,627
SHAPE00147,46.081806,11.196966,628
SHAPE00147,46.081882,11.196782,629
SHAPE00147,46.081913,11.196564,630
SHAPE00147,46.08194,11.196433,631
SHAPE00147,46.08194,11.196433,632
SHAPE00147,46.081947,11.196393,633
SHAPE00147,46.081955,11.196201,634
SHAPE00147,46.08201,11.195604,635
SHAPE00147,46.08197,11.195564,636
SHAPE00147,46.082195,11.192871,637
SHAPE00147,46.082275,11.191695,638
SHAPE00147,46.082443,11.190207,639
SHAPE00147,46.08247,11.189905,640
SHAPE00147,46.082485,11.189584,641
SHAPE00147,46.08249,11.189304,642
SHAPE00147,46.08249,11.189064,643
SHAPE00147,46.082485,11.188955,644
SHAPE00147,46.082462,11.18851,645
SHAPE00147,46.08242,11.188087,646
SHAPE00147,46.08239,11.187764,647
SHAPE00147,46.082314,11.187086,648
SHAPE00147,46.08229,11.186514,649
SHAPE00147,46.082317,11.186071,650
SHAPE00147,46.08246,11.185535,651
SHAPE00147,46.082687,11.184918,652
SHAPE00147,46.083023,11.18403,653
SHAPE00147,46.083187,11.183597,654
SHAPE00147,46.083263,11.183387,655
SHAPE00147,46.083374,11.182974,656
SHAPE00147,46.083416,11.182534,657
SHAPE00147,46.083397,11.181993,658
SHAPE00147,46.08328,11.181336,659
SHAPE00147,46.083176,11.180739,660
SHAPE00147,46.083126,11.180036,661
SHAPE00147,46.083107,11.178992,662
SHAPE00147,46.083107,11.178184,663
SHAPE00147,46.08309,11.177702,664
SHAPE00147,46.08307,11.177375,665
SHAPE00147,46.082966,11.176459,666
SHAPE00147,46.081406,11.1631,667
SHAPE00147,46.08131,11.162646,668
SHAPE00147,46.08117,11.162161,669
SHAPE00147,46.081024,11.161762,670
SHAPE00147,46.080822,11.161262,671
SHAPE00147,46.080536,11.160671,672
SHAPE00147,46.080193,11.160018,673
SHAPE00147,46.079926,11.159546,674
SHAPE00147,46.079777,11.159308,675
SHAPE00147,46.07918,11.158525,676
SHAPE00147,46.079018,11.158257,677
SHAPE00147,46.078896,11.157972,678
SHAPE00147,46.07841,11.15668,679
SHAPE00147,46.078022,11.15554,680
SHAPE00147,46.077805,11.154761,681
SHAPE00147,46.07771,11.154423,682
SHAPE00147,46.077652,11.154182,683
SHAPE00147,46.07761,11.153974,684
SHAPE00147,46.0776,11.15378,685
SHAPE00147,46.07761,11.153629,686
SHAPE00147,46.07762,11.153503,687
SHAPE00147,46.07769,11.15321,688
SHAPE00147,46.077713,11.152947,689
SHAPE00147,46.077705,11.15279,690
SHAPE00147,46.077667,11.152608,691
SHAPE00147,46.077606,11.152444,692
SHAPE00147,46.077515,11.152287,693
SHAPE00147,46.077415,11.152181,694
SHAPE00147,46.077274,11.152089,695
SHAPE00147,46.076683,11.151881,696
SHAPE00147,46.07618,11.151572,697
SHAPE00147,46.075752,11.151112,698
SHAPE00147,46.075623,11.15092,699
SHAPE00147,46.075596,11.150845,700
SHAPE00147,46.075554,11.150775,701
SHAPE00147,46.075512,11.150723,702
SHAPE00147,46.075447,11.150681,703
SHAPE00147,46.0754,11.150668,704
SHAPE00147,46.07537,11.150666,705
SHAPE00147,46.07535,11.150668,706
SHAPE00147,46.075207,11.150528,707
SHAPE00147,46.0749,11.150044,708
SHAPE00147,46.074795,11.14994,709
SHAPE00147,46.074673,11.149872,710
SHAPE00147,46.074524,11.149862,711
SHAPE00147,46.074306,11.149939,712
SHAPE00147,46.07396,11.150218,713
SHAPE00147,46.073906,11.150262,714
SHAPE00147,46.073906,11.150262,715
SHAPE00147,46.073856,11.150304,716
SHAPE00147,46.073826,11.15034,717
SHAPE00147,46.073513,11.150623,718
SHAPE00147,46.073452,11.150666,719
SHAPE00147,46.073383,11.150679,720
SHAPE00147,46.073307,11.150666,721
SHAPE00147,46.073227,11.150636,722
SHAPE00147,46.072983,11.150453,723
SHAPE00147,46.072624,11.150158,724
SHAPE00147,46.072544,11.150058,725
SHAPE00147,46.072464,11.149935,726
SHAPE00147,46.072094,11.149261,727
SHAPE00147,46.07164,11.14844,728
SHAPE00147,46.071514,11.148231,729
SHAPE00147,46.071472,11.148108,730
SHAPE00147,46.071445,11.147997,731
SHAPE00147,46.071457,11.147453,732
SHAPE00147,46.07142,11.14687,733
SHAPE00147,46.07132,11.145803,734
SHAPE00147,46.0713,11.14563,735
SHAPE00147,46.071274,11.145498,736
SHAPE00147,46.07121,11.145386,737
SHAPE00147,46.071114,11.145259,738
SHAPE00147,46.070683,11.144699,739
SHAPE00147,46.070644,11.14458,740
SHAPE00147,46.070667,11.144428,741
SHAPE00147,46.07087,11.143708,742
SHAPE00147,46.070923,11.143491,743
SHAPE00147,46.07095,11.14336,744
SHAPE00147,46.07095,11.143231,745
SHAPE00147,46.070915,11.143104,746
SHAPE00147,46.070885,11.142986,747
SHAPE00147,46.07064,11.14249,748
SHAPE00147,46.07043,11.141983,749
SHAPE00147,46.070377,11.141834,750
SHAPE00147,46.07034,11.141683,751
SHAPE00147,46.070328,11.141567,752
SHAPE00147,46.070328,11.141459,753
SHAPE00147,46.07032,11.141326,754
SHAPE00147,46.07029,11.140772,755
SHAPE00147,46.07027,11.140556,756
SHAPE00147,46.070255,11.140423,757
SHAPE00147,46.070232,11.140307,758
SHAPE00147,46.07018,11.140064,759
SHAPE00147,46.07014,11.139934,760
SHAPE00147,46.070107,11.139854,761
SHAPE00147,46.070095,11.139832,762
SHAPE00147,46.070114,11.139801,763
SHAPE00147,46.070126,11.139764,764
SHAPE00147,46.070137,11.139725,765
SHAPE00147,46.070137,11.139684,766
SHAPE00147,46.070133,11.139643,767
SHAPE00147,46.07012,11.139604,768
SHAPE00147,46.070107,11.139568,769
SHAPE00147,46.070087,11.139539,770
SHAPE00147,46.070065,11.139516,771
SHAPE00147,46.070038,11.1395,772
SHAPE00147,46.07001,11.139492,773
SHAPE00147,46.06998,11.139493,774
SHAPE00147,46.069954,11.139502,775
SHAPE00147,46.06994,11.139473,776
SHAPE00147,46.069904,11.1394,777
SHAPE00147,46.06982,11.139293,778
SHAPE00147,46.06958,11.139059,779
SHAPE00147,46.069492,11.138956,780
SHAPE00147,46.06945,11.13889,781
SHAPE00147,46.069412,11.138814,782
SHAPE00147,46.06937,11.138707,783
SHAPE00147,46.069336,11.138596,784
SHAPE00147,46.06931,11.138487,785
SHAPE00147,46.06928,11.138354,786
SHAPE00147,46.06926,11.138222,787
SHAPE00147,46.069252,11.138093,788
SHAPE00147,46.06926,11.137988,789
SHAPE00147,46.069283,11.137895,790
SHAPE00147,46.06933,11.137778,791
SHAPE00147,46.069366,11.137715,792
SHAPE00147,46.069405,11.137668,793
SHAPE00147,46.069504,11.137597,794
SHAPE00147,46.06955,11.137572,795
SHAPE00147,46.06976,11.137497,796
SHAPE00147,46.0699,11.137434,797
SHAPE00147,46.069954,11.137401,798
SHAPE00147,46.07,11.137355,799
SHAPE00147,46.07003,11.137314,800
SHAPE00147,46.070057,11.137268,801
SHAPE00147,46.070072,11.137229,802
SHAPE00147,46.070087,11.137189,803
SHAPE00147,46.0701,11.137126,804
SHAPE00147,46.070107,11.137059,805
SHAPE00147,46.070107,11.136999,806
SHAPE00147,46.070103,11.136944,807
SHAPE00147,46.070095,11.136889,808
SHAPE00147,46.07008,11.136845,809
SHAPE00147,46.070065,11.136802,810
SHAPE00147,46.07005,11.136767,811
SHAPE00147,46.07003,11.136737,812
SHAPE00147,46.07001,11.136709,813
SHAPE00147,46.069996,11.136687,814
SHAPE00147,46.069977,11.136667,815
SHAPE00147,46.069954,11.136648,816
SHAPE00147,46.06993,11.136633,817
SHAPE00147,46.069878,11.136607,818
SHAPE00147,46.069183,11.136453,819
SHAPE00147,46.069187,11.136407,820
SHAPE00147,46.06919,11.136321,821
SHAPE00147,46.06919,11.136321,822
SHAPE00147,46.069187,11.136407,823
SHAPE00147,46.069183,11.136453,824
SHAPE00147,46.069176,11.136451,825
SHAPE00147,46.069115,11.136438,826
SHAPE00147,46.069008,11.136416,827
SHAPE00147,46.068813,11.136375,828
SHAPE00147,46.068665,11.136345,829
SHAPE00147,46.068104,11.136235,830
SHAPE00147,46.06797,11.136216,831
SHAPE00147,46.06775,11.136215,832
SHAPE00147,46.067398,11.136266,833
SHAPE00147,46.066833,11.136331,834
SHAPE00147,46.066658,11.136356,835
SHAPE00147,46.066578,11.136359,836
SHAPE00147,46.066517,11.136337,837
SHAPE00147,46.06641,11.13629,838
SHAPE00147,46.06634,11.136185,839
SHAPE00147,46.066257,11.136037,840
SHAPE00147,46.066124,11.135824,841
SHAPE00147,46.066025,11.135639,842
SHAPE00147,46.065987,11.135551,843
SHAPE00147,46.065956,11.135453,844
SHAPE00147,46.065807,11.134718,845
SHAPE00147,46.065773,11.134454,846
SHAPE00147,46.065777,11.134287,847
SHAPE00147,46.065784,11.134163,848
SHAPE00147,46.06582,11.133886,849
SHAPE00147,46.065853,11.133751,850
SHAPE00147,46.06589,11.133684,851
SHAPE00147,46.065952,11.133623,852
SHAPE00147,46.066193,11.133495,853
SHAPE00147,46.066246,11.133463,854
SHAPE00147,46.066303,11.133401,855
SHAPE00147,46.066364,11.133279,856
SHAPE00147,46.06641,11.133091,857
SHAPE00147,46.066418,11.132989,858
SHAPE00147,46.066418,11.132881,859
SHAPE00147,46.066406,11.132743,860
SHAPE00147,46.066387,11.132429,861
SHAPE00147,46.066387,11.132306,862
SHAPE00147,46.066418,11.132128,863
SHAPE00147,46.066544,11.131834,864
SHAPE00147,46.066605,11.131645,865
SHAPE00147,46.066723,11.131361,866
SHAPE00147,46.06692,11.130895,867
SHAPE00147,46.067055,11.13058,868
SHAPE00147,46.06717,11.130403,869
SHAPE00147,46.06763,11.129753,870
SHAPE00147,46.06769,11.129688,871
SHAPE00147,46.067764,11.12961,872
SHAPE00147,46.06792,11.12946,873
SHAPE00147,46.0682,11.129304,874
SHAPE00147,46.068653,11.129066,875
SHAPE00147,46.06896,11.128897,876
SHAPE00147,46.069275,11.128736,877
SHAPE00147,46.06961,11.128553,878
SHAPE00147,46.06965,11.128522,879
SHAPE00147,46.0697,11.128485,880
SHAPE00147,46.069733,11.128446,881
SHAPE00147,46.069763,11.128394,882
SHAPE00147,46.069786,11.128338,883
SHAPE00147,46.0698,11.128267,884
SHAPE00147,46.069813,11.12818,885
SHAPE00147,46.06982,11.128085,886
SHAPE00147,46.06983,11.127917,887
SHAPE00147,46.069798,11.127899,888
SHAPE00147,46.069527,11.127773,889
SHAPE00147,46.069668,11.127936,890
SHAPE00147,46.069733,11.128078,891
SHAPE00147,46.069744,11.128256,892
SHAPE00147,46.069733,11.128323,893
SHAPE00147,46.069733,11.128323,894
SHAPE00147,46.069717,11.128394,895
SHAPE00147,46.06965,11.128522,896
SHAPE00147,46.0697,11.128485,897
SHAPE00147,46.069733,11.128446,898
SHAPE00147,46.069763,11.128394,899
SHAPE00147,46.069786,11.128338,900
SHAPE00147,46.0698,11.128267,901
SHAPE00147,46.069813,11.12818,902
SHAPE00147,46.06982,11.128085,903
SHAPE00147,46.06983,11.127917,904
SHAPE00147,46.069798,11.127899,905
SHAPE00147,46.069527,11.127773,906
SHAPE00147,46.069164,11.127656,907
SHAPE00147,46.069046,11.1276,908
SHAPE00147,46.06903,11.127593,909
SHAPE00147,46.069057,11.127509,910
SHAPE00147,46.069084,11.127435,911
SHAPE00147,46.06911,11.127371,912
SHAPE00147,46.06917,11.12732,913
SHAPE00147,46.069233,11.127326,914
SHAPE00147,46.06937,11.127388,915
SHAPE00147,46.069424,11.127398,916
SHAPE00147,46.069458,11.127392,917
SHAPE00147,46.069572,11.127302,918
SHAPE00147,46.06963,11.127284,919
SHAPE00147,46.069668,11.127285,920
SHAPE00147,46.069805,11.127316,921
SHAPE00147,46.06992,11.127329,922
SHAPE00147,46.06998,11.127309,923
SHAPE00147,46.070065,11.127234,924
SHAPE00147,46.070248,11.127061,925
SHAPE00147,46.070534,11.126796,926
SHAPE00147,46.07059,11.126752,927
SHAPE00147,46.070904,11.126624,928
SHAPE00147,46.071148,11.126475,929
SHAPE00147,46.071636,11.126153,930
SHAPE00147,46.071804,11.126022,931
SHAPE00147,46.071922,11.125931,932
SHAPE00147,46.071953,11.125902,933
SHAPE00147,46.071983,11.125863,934
SHAPE00147,46.07201,11.125799,935
SHAPE00147,46.072025,11.125746,936
SHAPE00147,46.072044,11.125662,937
SHAPE00147,46.072124,11.1252,938
SHAPE00147,46.07213,11.125175,939
SHAPE00147,46.072132,11.125168,940
SHAPE00147,46.072144,11.12508,941
SHAPE00147,46.07218,11.124915,942
SHAPE00147,46.07223,11.1248,943
SHAPE00147,46.072277,11.12467,944
SHAPE00147,46.072453,11.124124,945
SHAPE00147,46.072502,11.123969,946
SHAPE00147,46.07255,11.123805,947
SHAPE00147,46.072582,11.123718,948
SHAPE00147,46.07274,11.123216,949
SHAPE00147,46.073025,11.122311,950
SHAPE00147,46.07305,11.122234,951
SHAPE00147,46.073074,11.122164,952
SHAPE00147,46.073097,11.122097,953
SHAPE00147,46.073235,11.121681,954
SHAPE00147,46.073257,11.121611,955
SHAPE00147,46.07341,11.121161,956
SHAPE00147,46.073498,11.120897,957
SHAPE00147,46.073494,11.120835,958
SHAPE00147,46.073475,11.12076,959
SHAPE00147,46.073444,11.120714,960
SHAPE00147,46.073395,11.120672,961
SHAPE00147,46.072792,11.120269,962
SHAPE00147,46.07276,11.120244,963
SHAPE00147,46.07269,11.120191,964
SHAPE00147,46.072582,11.120125,965
SHAPE00147,46.072582,11.120125,966
SHAPE00147,46.072475,11.120068,967
SHAPE00147,46.07237,11.120052,968
SHAPE00147,46.072235,11.120033,969
SHAPE00147,46.07195,11.119844,970
SHAPE00147,46.071877,11.119789,971
SHAPE00147,46.071507,11.119497,972
SHAPE00147,46.071457,11.119494,973
SHAPE00147,46.07112,11.119544,974
SHAPE00147,46.07101,11.119562,975
SHAPE00147,46.07065,11.119629,976
SHAPE00147,46.070553,11.119548,977
SHAPE00147,46.070503,11.119469,978
SHAPE00147,46.070457,11.119332,979
SHAPE00147,46.070248,11.118614,980
SHAPE00148,45.969536,11.232787,1
SHAPE00148,45.969593,11.232815,2
SHAPE00148,45.969734,11.232871,3
SHAPE00148,45.97005,11.232988,4
SHAPE00148,45.970154,11.233008,5
SHAPE00148,45.970245,11.233027,6
SHAPE00148,45.970394,11.233028,7
SHAPE00148,45.97045,11.233027,8
SHAPE00148,45.970516,11.233026,9
SHAPE00148,45.971012,11.232842,10
SHAPE00148,45.971428,11.232774,11
SHAPE00148,45.971466,11.232765,12
SHAPE00148,45.971565,11.232744,13
SHAPE00148,45.971886,11.232695,14
SHAPE00148,45.971977,11.23268,15
SHAPE00148,45.97209,11.232741,16
SHAPE00148,45.972176,11.232843,17
SHAPE00148,45.97238,11.233206,18
SHAPE00148,45.972534,11.233303,19
SHAPE00148,45.972675,11.233278,20
SHAPE00148,45.972763,11.233269,21
SHAPE00148,45.972824,11.233251,22
SHAPE00148,45.97291,11.23326,23
SHAPE00148,45.972927,11.23327,24
SHAPE00148,45.972927,11.23327,25
SHAPE00148,45.973003,11.233311,26
SHAPE00148,45.9731,11.233408,27
SHAPE00148,45.97326,11.233585,28
SHAPE00148,45.973396,11.233705,29
SHAPE00148,45.973606,11.233805,30
SHAPE00148,45.97394,11.233784,31
SHAPE00148,45.974247,11.233769,32
SHAPE00148,45.974613,11.233623,33
SHAPE00148,45.97499,11.233479,34
SHAPE00148,45.97545,11.23334,35
SHAPE00148,45.975662,11.233399,36
SHAPE00148,45.9758,11.233498,37
SHAPE00148,45.976154,11.23371,38
SHAPE00148,45.97646,11.23391,39
SHAPE00148,45.976627,11.234027,40
SHAPE00148,45.97682,11.234167,41
SHAPE00148,45.976856,11.234212,42
SHAPE00148,45.977055,11.234595,43
SHAPE00148,45.9771,11.234693,44
SHAPE00148,45.97718,11.234838,45
SHAPE00148,45.97735,11.235289,46
SHAPE00148,45.977436,11.235505,47
SHAPE00148,45.977562,11.235665,48
SHAPE00148,45.977978,11.235917,49
SHAPE00148,45.9783,11.236314,50
SHAPE00148,45.97836,11.236396,51
SHAPE00148,45.97848,11.236563,52
SHAPE00148,45.978527,11.236586,53
SHAPE00148,45.978535,11.236612,54
SHAPE00148,45.978558,11.236644,55
SHAPE00148,45.97858,11.236665,56
SHAPE00148,45.97864,11.236674,57
SHAPE00148,45.97868,11.236653,58
SHAPE00148,45.97869,11.236639,59
SHAPE00148,45.978695,11.236634,60
SHAPE00148,45.97872,11.236575,61
SHAPE00148,45.978725,11.236492,62
SHAPE00148,45.978718,11.236465,63
SHAPE00148,45.978672,11.236396,64
SHAPE00148,45.978634,11.236379,65
SHAPE00148,45.978573,11.236305,66
SHAPE00148,45.97844,11.236186,67
SHAPE00148,45.97841,11.236156,68
SHAPE00148,45.978394,11.236142,69
SHAPE00148,45.978394,11.236142,70
SHAPE00148,45.97841,11.236156,71
SHAPE00148,45.97844,11.236186,72
SHAPE00148,45.978508,11.236309,73
SHAPE00148,45.978546,11.236423,74
SHAPE00148,45.978535,11.236443,75
SHAPE00148,45.97852,11.236527,76
SHAPE00148,45.978527,11.236586,77
SHAPE00148,45.978535,11.236612,78
SHAPE00148,45.978558,11.236644,79
SHAPE00148,45.97858,11.236665,80
SHAPE00148,45.97864,11.236674,81
SHAPE00148,45.97868,11.236653,82
SHAPE00148,45.97869,11.236639,83
SHAPE00148,45.978695,11.236634,84
SHAPE00148,45.978924,11.236722,85
SHAPE00148,45.978992,11.236865,86
SHAPE00148,45.97903,11.236975,87
SHAPE00148,45.979084,11.237212,88
SHAPE00148,45.979103,11.237358,89
SHAPE00148,45.979103,11.237358,90
SHAPE00148,45.979164,11.237839,91
SHAPE00148,45.97919,11.237944,92
SHAPE00148,45.979214,11.238016,93
SHAPE00148,45.97923,11.238064,94
SHAPE00148,45.9793,11.238207,95
SHAPE00148,45.979527,11.238443,96
SHAPE00148,45.979637,11.238509,97
SHAPE00148,45.97975,11.238558,98
SHAPE00148,45.97989,11.238568,99
SHAPE00148,45.980415,11.23853,100
SHAPE00148,45.980595,11.238479,101
SHAPE00148,45.980724,11.23843,102
SHAPE00148,45.980976,11.238302,103
SHAPE00148,45.981316,11.237976,104
SHAPE00148,45.98154,11.23761,105
SHAPE00148,45.98171,11.237158,106
SHAPE00148,45.981945,11.236719,107
SHAPE00148,45.98293,11.234919,108
SHAPE00148,45.983017,11.234797,109
SHAPE00148,45.983166,11.234638,110
SHAPE00148,45.983467,11.234379,111
SHAPE00148,45.98363,11.234178,112
SHAPE00148,45.98388,11.23374,113
SHAPE00148,45.984005,11.233549,114
SHAPE00148,45.98414,11.23348,115
SHAPE00148,45.98436,11.233392,116
SHAPE00148,45.98449,11.233303,117
SHAPE00148,45.98454,11.23321,118
SHAPE00148,45.984566,11.233069,119
SHAPE00148,45.984596,11.232773,120
SHAPE00148,45.984634,11.232666,121
SHAPE00148,45.984634,11.232666,122
SHAPE00148,45.98474,11.232546,123
SHAPE00148,45.9849,11.232473,124
SHAPE00148,45.985092,11.23236,125
SHAPE00148,45.9852,11.232208,126
SHAPE00148,45.985218,11.232074,127
SHAPE00148,45.985214,11.231948,128
SHAPE00148,45.985176,11.231867,129
SHAPE00148,45.98513,11.23178,130
SHAPE00148,45.985046,11.231627,131
SHAPE00148,45.985012,11.231487,132
SHAPE00148,45.985035,11.231342,133
SHAPE00148,45.98511,11.231256,134
SHAPE00148,45.985195,11.231224,135
SHAPE00148,45.985443,11.231246,136
SHAPE00148,45.98564,11.231311,137
SHAPE00148,45.985786,11.231274,138
SHAPE00148,45.985893,11.231121,139
SHAPE00148,45.98596,11.230524,140
SHAPE00148,45.986042,11.230402,141
SHAPE00148,45.986156,11.230392,142
SHAPE00148,45.98624,11.230445,143
SHAPE00148,45.98633,11.230543,144
SHAPE00148,45.98642,11.230639,145
SHAPE00148,45.986523,11.230648,146
SHAPE00148,45.986614,11.230554,147
SHAPE00148,45.986767,11.230315,148
SHAPE00148,45.987022,11.229898,149
SHAPE00148,45.987274,11.229591,150
SHAPE00148,45.987904,11.228986,151
SHAPE00148,45.98927,11.227623,152
SHAPE00148,45.989437,11.227326,153
SHAPE00148,45.98958,11.226965,154
SHAPE00148,45.98964,11.22665,155
SHAPE00148,45.989643,11.226423,156
SHAPE00148,45.98966,11.226192,157
SHAPE00148,45.989697,11.226018,158
SHAPE00148,45.989788,11.225677,159
SHAPE00148,45.98983,11.225388,160
SHAPE00148,45.989857,11.225155,161
SHAPE00148,45.989834,11.224628,162
SHAPE00148,45.98976,11.224094,163
SHAPE00148,45.989624,11.223597,164
SHAPE00148,45.989136,11.2225,165
SHAPE00148,45.989056,11.222348,166
SHAPE00148,45.989056,11.222348,167
SHAPE00148,45.98895,11.222138,168
SHAPE00148,45.988823,11.221947,169
SHAPE00148,45.988445,11.221395,170
SHAPE00148,45.988384,11.221185,171
SHAPE00148,45.988396,11.220923,172
SHAPE00148,45.98843,11.22078,173
SHAPE00148,45.98858,11.220394,174
SHAPE00148,45.988716,11.220048,175
SHAPE00148,45.98905,11.219188,176
SHAPE00148,45.989174,11.219046,177
SHAPE00148,45.989304,11.218981,178
SHAPE00148,45.989468,11.218975,179
SHAPE00148,45.98994,11.219171,180
SHAPE00148,45.98994,11.219171,181
SHAPE00148,45.990055,11.219217,182
SHAPE00148,45.990677,11.219489,183
SHAPE00148,45.990932,11.21958,184
SHAPE00148,45.991238,11.219688,185
SHAPE00148,45.991776,11.219855,186
SHAPE00148,45.991814,11.219868,187
SHAPE00148,45.99197,11.219899,188
SHAPE00148,45.992054,11.21989,189
SHAPE00148,45.99213,11.219851,190
SHAPE00148,45.992226,11.219801,191
SHAPE00148,45.99231,11.219726,192
SHAPE00148,45.992393,11.219616,193
SHAPE00148,45.99252,11.219405,194
SHAPE00148,45.992733,11.219077,195
SHAPE00148,45.992733,11.219077,196
SHAPE00148,45.99278,11.219008,197
SHAPE00148,45.992935,11.218786,198
SHAPE00148,45.99316,11.218425,199
SHAPE00148,45.993507,11.217894,200
SHAPE00148,45.993584,11.217769,201
SHAPE00148,45.99365,11.217663,202
SHAPE00148,45.993713,11.217592,203
SHAPE00148,45.993748,11.217577,204
SHAPE00148,45.993786,11.217556,205
SHAPE00148,45.99386,11.217531,206
SHAPE00148,45.99395,11.217525,207
SHAPE00148,45.994045,11.217519,208
SHAPE00148,45.994415,11.217499,209
SHAPE00148,45.994484,11.217466,210
SHAPE00148,45.994556,11.21741,211
SHAPE00148,45.994675,11.217237,212
SHAPE00148,45.995308,11.216145,213
SHAPE00148,45.995483,11.215832,214
SHAPE00148,45.995567,11.215649,215
SHAPE00148,45.995674,11.215402,216
SHAPE00148,45.99581,11.214974,217
SHAPE00148,45.995823,11.214931,218
SHAPE00148,45.996098,11.214077,219
SHAPE00148,45.996185,11.213808,220
SHAPE00148,45.996407,11.213222,221
SHAPE00148,45.99671,11.212477,222
SHAPE00148,45.996914,11.211987,223
SHAPE00148,45.99699,11.211804,224
SHAPE00148,45.997005,11.21175,225
SHAPE00148,45.997005,11.21175,226
SHAPE00148,45.997356,11.210584,227
SHAPE00148,45.997383,11.210479,228
SHAPE00148,45.99781,11.20889,229
SHAPE00148,45.997894,11.208579,230
SHAPE00148,45.99833,11.206962,231
SHAPE00148,45.998436,11.206609,232
SHAPE00148,45.999023,11.205416,233
SHAPE00148,45.999023,11.205416,234
SHAPE00148,45.99908,11.205299,235
SHAPE00148,45.9994,11.204632,236
SHAPE00148,45.999672,11.20406,237
SHAPE00148,45.999794,11.203931,238
SHAPE00148,45.9999,11.203865,239
SHAPE00148,45.999958,11.20391,240
SHAPE00148,46,11.203923,241
SHAPE00148,46.000065,11.204073,242
SHAPE00148,46.00013,11.204308,243
SHAPE00148,46.00015,11.204487,244
SHAPE00148,46.000156,11.204545,245
SHAPE00148,46.000175,11.204699,246
SHAPE00148,46.000275,11.205491,247
SHAPE00148,46.000458,11.20714,248
SHAPE00148,46.000633,11.209121,249
SHAPE00148,46.000854,11.211075,250
SHAPE00148,46.000935,11.211897,251
SHAPE00148,46.000946,11.212339,252
SHAPE00148,46.0009,11.212971,253
SHAPE00148,46.000664,11.214813,254
SHAPE00148,46.00039,11.216961,255
SHAPE00148,46.000347,11.216646,256
SHAPE00148,46.000385,11.216259,257
SHAPE00148,46.000385,11.216259,258
SHAPE00148,46.000347,11.216646,259
SHAPE00148,46.00039,11.216961,260
SHAPE00148,46.000298,11.217735,261
SHAPE00148,46.000282,11.218106,262
SHAPE00148,46.00028,11.218453,263
SHAPE00148,46.000313,11.218755,264
SHAPE00148,46.000362,11.219024,265
SHAPE00148,46.000473,11.219581,266
SHAPE00148,46.00062,11.220345,267
SHAPE00148,46.00092,11.221938,268
SHAPE00148,46.00098,11.222243,269
SHAPE00148,46.001156,11.22311,270
SHAPE00148,46.001205,11.22337,271
SHAPE00148,46.00122,11.223468,272
SHAPE00148,46.00139,11.223415,273
SHAPE00148,46.001335,11.223261,274
SHAPE00148,46.001335,11.223261,275
SHAPE00148,46.00139,11.223415,276
SHAPE00148,46.00122,11.223468,277
SHAPE00148,46.001205,11.22337,278
SHAPE00148,46.001156,11.22311,279
SHAPE00148,46.00098,11.222243,280
SHAPE00148,46.00092,11.221938,281
SHAPE00148,46.00062,11.220345,282
SHAPE00148,46.000473,11.219581,283
SHAPE00148,46.000362,11.219024,284
SHAPE00148,46.000313,11.218755,285
SHAPE00148,46.00028,11.218453,286
SHAPE00148,46.000282,11.218106,287
SHAPE00148,46.000298,11.217735,288
SHAPE00148,46.00039,11.216961,289
SHAPE00148,46.000504,11.216051,290
SHAPE00148,46.000504,11.216051,291
SHAPE00148,46.000664,11.214813,292
SHAPE00148,46.0009,11.212971,293
SHAPE00148,46.000946,11.212339,294
SHAPE00148,46.000935,11.211897,295
SHAPE00148,46.000854,11.211075,296
SHAPE00148,46.000633,11.209121,297
SHAPE00148,46.000458,11.20714,298
SHAPE00148,46.000275,11.205491,299
SHAPE00148,46.000175,11.204699,300
SHAPE00148,46.000156,11.204545,301
SHAPE00148,46.00015,11.204487,302
SHAPE00148,46.00013,11.204308,303
SHAPE00148,46.000134,11.204038,304
SHAPE00148,46.000145,11.203859,305
SHAPE00148,46.00018,11.203798,306
SHAPE00148,46.000202,11.203725,307
SHAPE00148,46.00021,11.203645,308
SHAPE00148,46.000202,11.203566,309
SHAPE00148,46.000175,11.203494,310
SHAPE00148,46.00026,11.203052,311
SHAPE00148,46.000362,11.202749,312
SHAPE00148,46.000687,11.202024,313
SHAPE00148,46.001076,11.201225,314
SHAPE00148,46.001232,11.20098,315
SHAPE00148,46.001396,11.200788,316
SHAPE00148,46.00179,11.200417,317
SHAPE00148,46.001987,11.200268,318
SHAPE00148,46.002224,11.200072,319
SHAPE00148,46.002377,11.199877,320
SHAPE00148,46.002502,11.199695,321
SHAPE00148,46.002594,11.199546,322
SHAPE00148,46.002644,11.199448,323
SHAPE00148,46.002712,11.199254,324
SHAPE00148,46.002766,11.198977,325
SHAPE00148,46.002773,11.19894,326
SHAPE00148,46.002777,11.198932,327
SHAPE00148,46.0029,11.198256,328
SHAPE00148,46.00295,11.198033,329
SHAPE00148,46.00303,11.197815,330
SHAPE00148,46.003147,11.197573,331
SHAPE00148,46.003345,11.197161,332
SHAPE00148,46.003567,11.196722,333
SHAPE00148,46.003677,11.196532,334
SHAPE00148,46.003857,11.196237,335
SHAPE00148,46.00384,11.196115,336
SHAPE00148,46.00389,11.195963,337
SHAPE00148,46.00393,11.195907,338
SHAPE00148,46.00393,11.195907,339
SHAPE00148,46.00399,11.19582,340
SHAPE00148,46.004055,11.195724,341
SHAPE00148,46.00428,11.195356,342
SHAPE00148,46.00449,11.195212,343
SHAPE00148,46.00472,11.19485,344
SHAPE00148,46.004765,11.194776,345
SHAPE00148,46.00536,11.193832,346
SHAPE00148,46.005505,11.193584,347
SHAPE00148,46.00557,11.193407,348
SHAPE00148,46.005695,11.192936,349
SHAPE00148,46.005787,11.19252,350
SHAPE00148,46.005817,11.192234,351
SHAPE00148,46.005825,11.192135,352
SHAPE00148,46.00589,11.191479,353
SHAPE00148,46.005913,11.191159,354
SHAPE00148,46.00591,11.19084,355
SHAPE00148,46.00591,11.19084,356
SHAPE00148,46.0059,11.189861,357
SHAPE00148,46.005894,11.189255,358
SHAPE00148,46.00588,11.189097,359
SHAPE00148,46.00586,11.188994,360
SHAPE00148,46.005814,11.188823,361
SHAPE00148,46.005657,11.188183,362
SHAPE00148,46.005585,11.187869,363
SHAPE00148,46.005486,11.187514,364
SHAPE00148,46.005352,11.186921,365
SHAPE00148,46.005276,11.186215,366
SHAPE00148,46.005264,11.185623,367
SHAPE00148,46.00529,11.185184,368
SHAPE00148,46.00528,11.184932,369
SHAPE00148,46.005245,11.184775,370
SHAPE00148,46.005203,11.184637,371
SHAPE00148,46.005028,11.184255,372
SHAPE00148,46.004974,11.184013,373
SHAPE00148,46.00494,11.183647,374
SHAPE00148,46.00493,11.183129,375
SHAPE00148,46.00493,11.182703,376
SHAPE00148,46.004982,11.182113,377
SHAPE00148,46.005135,11.181202,378
SHAPE00148,46.005047,11.180552,379
SHAPE00148,46.005016,11.180109,380
SHAPE00148,46.005234,11.179065,381
SHAPE00148,46.005337,11.178253,382
SHAPE00148,46.00553,11.177638,383
SHAPE00148,46.005676,11.176798,384
SHAPE00148,46.005783,11.176053,385
SHAPE00148,46.00574,11.175486,386
SHAPE00148,46.005726,11.174789,387
SHAPE00148,46.005756,11.174349,388
SHAPE00148,46.005886,11.173901,389
SHAPE00148,46.006195,11.172699,390
SHAPE00148,46.006317,11.172269,391
SHAPE00148,46.0065,11.17152,392
SHAPE00148,46.006557,11.170407,393
SHAPE00148,46.006557,11.170407,394
SHAPE00148,46.006565,11.17028,395
SHAPE00148,46.006638,11.169048,396
SHAPE00148,46.00673,11.168373,397
SHAPE00148,46.00681,11.167845,398
SHAPE00148,46.006863,11.167478,399
SHAPE00148,46.006863,11.167142,400
SHAPE00148,46.006767,11.166874,401
SHAPE00148,46.006424,11.166217,402
SHAPE00148,46.00632,11.165926,403
SHAPE00148,46.006283,11.165695,404
SHAPE00148,46.00628,11.165421,405
SHAPE00148,46.006298,11.164844,406
SHAPE00148,46.00634,11.163992,407
SHAPE00148,46.00636,11.163592,408
SHAPE00148,46.00636,11.163592,409
SHAPE00148,46.00639,11.162965,410
SHAPE00148,46.0064,11.162363,411
SHAPE00148,46.006416,11.162138,412
SHAPE00148,46.00642,11.162076,413
SHAPE00148,46.006462,11.161807,414
SHAPE00148,46.006573,11.161454,415
SHAPE00148,46.00743,11.1599,416
SHAPE00148,46.007545,11.159646,417
SHAPE00148,46.007584,11.159344,418
SHAPE00148,46.00754,11.158251,419
SHAPE00148,46.007576,11.15794,420
SHAPE00148,46.007633,11.157651,421
SHAPE00148,46.00787,11.156896,422
SHAPE00148,46.007835,11.156882,423
SHAPE00148,46.007835,11.156882,424
SHAPE00148,46.00787,11.156896,425
SHAPE00148,46.007984,11.156513,426
SHAPE00148,46.00821,11.155761,427
SHAPE00148,46.008274,11.155611,428
SHAPE00148,46.008358,11.15551,429
SHAPE00148,46.008396,11.155484,430
SHAPE00148,46.008434,11.155462,431
SHAPE00148,46.00852,11.155442,432
SHAPE00148,46.00859,11.155444,433
SHAPE00148,46.008667,11.155476,434
SHAPE00148,46.008747,11.15554,435
SHAPE00148,46.009014,11.155774,436
SHAPE00148,46.009193,11.155918,437
SHAPE00148,46.009357,11.155962,438
SHAPE00148,46.009502,11.155955,439
SHAPE00148,46.009712,11.156033,440
SHAPE00148,46.009865,11.156241,441
SHAPE00148,46.00999,11.156453,442
SHAPE00148,46.0101,11.15663,443
SHAPE00148,46.01039,11.157041,444
SHAPE00148,46.010544,11.157077,445
SHAPE00148,46.01072,11.157001,446
SHAPE00148,46.010826,11.15686,447
SHAPE00148,46.01088,11.156666,448
SHAPE00148,46.01089,11.156483,449
SHAPE00148,46.01087,11.156239,450
SHAPE00148,46.01081,11.155863,451
SHAPE00148,46.010708,11.155368,452
SHAPE00148,46.010597,11.155024,453
SHAPE00148,46.010387,11.154549,454
SHAPE00148,46.01014,11.153971,455
SHAPE00148,46.00987,11.153286,456
SHAPE00148,46.009617,11.152181,457
SHAPE00148,46.009407,11.151532,458
SHAPE00148,46.009247,11.151054,459
SHAPE00148,46.00912,11.15072,460
SHAPE00148,46.0091,11.15049,461
SHAPE00148,46.009144,11.150332,462
SHAPE00148,46.009426,11.149798,463
SHAPE00148,46.00958,11.149566,464
SHAPE00148,46.009727,11.149343,465
SHAPE00148,46.00994,11.14926,466
SHAPE00148,46.01028,11.149383,467
SHAPE00148,46.01071,11.149725,468
SHAPE00148,46.010998,11.149773,469
SHAPE00148,46.01123,11.149662,470
SHAPE00148,46.01136,11.149489,471
SHAPE00148,46.01159,11.149198,472
SHAPE00148,46.01189,11.148766,473
SHAPE00148,46.012093,11.148369,474
SHAPE00148,46.012234,11.147809,475
SHAPE00148,46.0122,11.147858,476
SHAPE00148,46.0122,11.147858,477
SHAPE00148,46.012234,11.147809,478
SHAPE00148,46.012264,11.147692,479
SHAPE00148,46.012325,11.147465,480
SHAPE00148,46.01246,11.147024,481
SHAPE00148,46.012608,11.146794,482
SHAPE00148,46.012947,11.146634,483
SHAPE00148,46.015057,11.1457,484
SHAPE00148,46.015373,11.145442,485
SHAPE00148,46.015785,11.145099,486
SHAPE00148,46.016003,11.145118,487
SHAPE00148,46.016148,11.145216,488
SHAPE00148,46.016296,11.145359,489
SHAPE00148,46.01644,11.145428,490
SHAPE00148,46.016594,11.145407,491
SHAPE00148,46.016747,11.145307,492
SHAPE00148,46.01692,11.145115,493
SHAPE00148,46.017006,11.145014,494
SHAPE00148,46.01713,11.144894,495
SHAPE00148,46.01716,11.144884,496
SHAPE00148,46.01716,11.144884,497
SHAPE00148,46.01723,11.144855,498
SHAPE00148,46.017353,11.144816,499
SHAPE00148,46.017487,11.144831,500
SHAPE00148,46.017715,11.144902,501
SHAPE00148,46.018024,11.14502,502
SHAPE00148,46.01833,11.145122,503
SHAPE00148,46.01881,11.145107,504
SHAPE00148,46.019207,11.145068,505
SHAPE00148,46.019337,11.145082,506
SHAPE00148,46.01947,11.145122,507
SHAPE00148,46.019665,11.14518,508
SHAPE00148,46.020004,11.14534,509
SHAPE00148,46.020206,11.145403,510
SHAPE00148,46.020382,11.145414,511
SHAPE00148,46.02062,11.14537,512
SHAPE00148,46.021,11.145211,513
SHAPE00148,46.021194,11.145122,514
SHAPE00148,46.021313,11.145073,515
SHAPE00148,46.02149,11.145007,516
SHAPE00148,46.021614,11.144976,517
SHAPE00148,46.021744,11.144976,518
SHAPE00148,46.021847,11.144994,519
SHAPE00148,46.022297,11.145236,520
SHAPE00148,46.02259,11.145407,521
SHAPE00148,46.02285,11.14545,522
SHAPE00148,46.023018,11.14544,523
SHAPE00148,46.02331,11.145364,524
SHAPE00148,46.023552,11.145292,525
SHAPE00148,46.02379,11.145274,526
SHAPE00148,46.0239,11.145288,527
SHAPE00148,46.02401,11.145327,528
SHAPE00148,46.024113,11.145391,529
SHAPE00148,46.024208,11.145483,530
SHAPE00148,46.02439,11.145782,531
SHAPE00148,46.02452,11.146033,532
SHAPE00148,46.024704,11.146317,533
SHAPE00148,46.024807,11.146441,534
SHAPE00148,46.02496,11.146541,535
SHAPE00148,46.025097,11.146546,536
SHAPE00148,46.025276,11.146482,537
SHAPE00148,46.025948,11.146124,538
SHAPE00148,46.026295,11.145924,539
SHAPE00148,46.0264,11.145882,540
SHAPE00148,46.0264,11.145882,541
SHAPE00148,46.02648,11.145853,542
SHAPE00148,46.02668,11.145823,543
SHAPE00148,46.027912,11.145885,544
SHAPE00148,46.028687,11.145873,545
SHAPE00148,46.02918,11.145912,546
SHAPE00148,46.029514,11.146006,547
SHAPE00148,46.02958,11.146024,548
SHAPE00148,46.02998,11.146162,549
SHAPE00148,46.030792,11.146414,550
SHAPE00148,46.031487,11.146691,551
SHAPE00148,46.032127,11.146882,552
SHAPE00148,46.03245,11.146899,553
SHAPE00148,46.032787,11.146733,554
SHAPE00148,46.03357,11.146352,555
SHAPE00148,46.033676,11.146338,556
SHAPE00148,46.033722,11.146303,557
SHAPE00148,46.033737,11.146361,558
SHAPE00148,46.033775,11.146393,559
SHAPE00148,46.033817,11.146384,560
SHAPE00148,46.033848,11.146339,561
SHAPE00148,46.033848,11.146278,562
SHAPE00148,46.033886,11.146264,563
SHAPE00148,46.033974,11.146229,564
SHAPE00148,46.03408,11.146208,565
SHAPE00148,46.034748,11.146175,566
SHAPE00148,46.034885,11.14614,567
SHAPE00148,46.03497,11.146098,568
SHAPE00148,46.035095,11.146027,569
SHAPE00148,46.03534,11.145894,570
SHAPE00148,46.03541,11.145868,571
SHAPE00148,46.03541,11.145868,572
SHAPE00148,46.035477,11.145844,573
SHAPE00148,46.035583,11.145799,574
SHAPE00148,46.03596,11.145714,575
SHAPE00148,46.037,11.145633,576
SHAPE00148,46.037323,11.14561,577
SHAPE00148,46.037617,11.145595,578
SHAPE00148,46.03793,11.145576,579
SHAPE00148,46.03802,11.145573,580
SHAPE00148,46.03811,11.145558,581
SHAPE00148,46.03824,11.145531,582
SHAPE00148,46.038345,11.145474,583
SHAPE00148,46.038418,11.145428,584
SHAPE00148,46.038475,11.145385,585
SHAPE00148,46.0386,11.145262,586
SHAPE00148,46.038654,11.145184,587
SHAPE00148,46.038902,11.144729,588
SHAPE00148,46.03902,11.144531,589
SHAPE00148,46.039104,11.144407,590
SHAPE00148,46.039165,11.144318,591
SHAPE00148,46.03925,11.144234,592
SHAPE00148,46.039333,11.144174,593
SHAPE00148,46.039394,11.144143,594
SHAPE00148,46.03946,11.144124,595
SHAPE00148,46.03964,11.144094,596
SHAPE00148,46.039726,11.144086,597
SHAPE00148,46.039883,11.14407,598
SHAPE00148,46.040005,11.14408,599
SHAPE00148,46.0401,11.144073,600
SHAPE00148,46.04019,11.144041,601
SHAPE00148,46.040234,11.144016,602
SHAPE00148,46.04033,11.143965,603
SHAPE00148,46.04043,11.143904,604
SHAPE00148,46.040462,11.143854,605
SHAPE00148,46.040524,11.143768,606
SHAPE00148,46.04073,11.143433,607
SHAPE00148,46.04094,11.143106,608
SHAPE00148,46.041054,11.142972,609
SHAPE00148,46.04117,11.142865,610
SHAPE00148,46.04142,11.142611,611
SHAPE00148,46.041714,11.142344,612
SHAPE00148,46.04183,11.142161,613
SHAPE00148,46.04194,11.141995,614
SHAPE00148,46.04205,11.141806,615
SHAPE00148,46.042084,11.141723,616
SHAPE00148,46.042133,11.141595,617
SHAPE00148,46.04221,11.141432,618
SHAPE00148,46.042274,11.141294,619
SHAPE00148,46.04246,11.140932,620
SHAPE00148,46.042633,11.140594,621
SHAPE00148,46.042652,11.140566,622
SHAPE00148,46.0428,11.140359,623
SHAPE00148,46.043137,11.140123,624
SHAPE00148,46.043224,11.140066,625
SHAPE00148,46.043285,11.140026,626
SHAPE00148,46.04334,11.139957,627
SHAPE00148,46.04337,11.139921,628
SHAPE00148,46.043415,11.139844,629
SHAPE00148,46.043453,11.139773,630
SHAPE00148,46.043533,11.139626,631
SHAPE00148,46.043602,11.139684,632
SHAPE00148,46.04367,11.139686,633
SHAPE00148,46.043694,11.139674,634
SHAPE00148,46.043743,11.139623,635
SHAPE00148,46.043766,11.13957,636
SHAPE00148,46.043777,11.139515,637
SHAPE00148,46.043926,11.139519,638
SHAPE00148,46.044167,11.139539,639
SHAPE00148,46.044346,11.139552,640
SHAPE00148,46.04472,11.139581,641
SHAPE00148,46.04476,11.139584,642
SHAPE00148,46.04476,11.139584,643
SHAPE00148,46.045055,11.139605,644
SHAPE00148,46.045116,11.139602,645
SHAPE00148,46.04517,11.139593,646
SHAPE00148,46.045235,11.139572,647
SHAPE00148,46.04529,11.139536,648
SHAPE00148,46.045353,11.139488,649
SHAPE00148,46.045414,11.139425,650
SHAPE00148,46.04547,11.139338,651
SHAPE00148,46.04577,11.138854,652
SHAPE00148,46.045837,11.138781,653
SHAPE00148,46.04592,11.138706,654
SHAPE00148,46.045944,11.138694,655
SHAPE00148,46.045967,11.138676,656
SHAPE00148,46.046074,11.138624,657
SHAPE00148,46.04622,11.138582,658
SHAPE00148,46.04631,11.138582,659
SHAPE00148,46.04641,11.138554,660
SHAPE00148,46.04647,11.138535,661
SHAPE00148,46.046535,11.138496,662
SHAPE00148,46.046604,11.138439,663
SHAPE00148,46.046688,11.138305,664
SHAPE00148,46.046783,11.138149,665
SHAPE00148,46.046852,11.138049,666
SHAPE00148,46.046898,11.137983,667
SHAPE00148,46.04698,11.137896,668
SHAPE00148,46.047035,11.137856,669
SHAPE00148,46.04714,11.137791,670
SHAPE00148,46.04724,11.137741,671
SHAPE00148,46.04784,11.137621,672
SHAPE00148,46.047886,11.137608,673
SHAPE00148,46.047897,11.137603,674
SHAPE00148,46.047897,11.137603,675
SHAPE00148,46.048027,11.137548,676
SHAPE00148,46.048107,11.13752,677
SHAPE00148,46.048145,11.137508,678
SHAPE00148,46.048164,11.137499,679
SHAPE00148,46.048225,11.137461,680
SHAPE00148,46.04835,11.137386,681
SHAPE00148,46.048477,11.137313,682
SHAPE00148,46.04851,11.137292,683
SHAPE00148,46.048607,11.137232,684
SHAPE00148,46.04877,11.137149,685
SHAPE00148,46.048847,11.137131,686
SHAPE00148,46.048916,11.137134,687
SHAPE00148,46.049065,11.137146,688
SHAPE00148,46.04943,11.137201,689
SHAPE00148,46.04967,11.137243,690
SHAPE00148,46.04977,11.137257,691
SHAPE00148,46.049896,11.137271,692
SHAPE00148,46.050358,11.137352,693
SHAPE00148,46.0506,11.137383,694
SHAPE00148,46.050865,11.137417,695
SHAPE00148,46.05097,11.13743,696
SHAPE00148,46.051113,11.137444,697
SHAPE00148,46.051155,11.137444,698
SHAPE00148,46.051243,11.137401,699
SHAPE00148,46.051315,11.137305,700
SHAPE00148,46.051384,11.137183,701
SHAPE00148,46.051437,11.13707,702
SHAPE00148,46.05147,11.136983,703
SHAPE00148,46.051495,11.136892,704
SHAPE00148,46.051533,11.136801,705
SHAPE00148,46.051594,11.13665,706
SHAPE00148,46.05164,11.136538,707
SHAPE00148,46.0517,11.136423,708
SHAPE00148,46.051723,11.136388,709
SHAPE00148,46.051758,11.13633,710
SHAPE00148,46.051826,11.136279,711
SHAPE00148,46.051872,11.136259,712
SHAPE00148,46.05192,11.13625,713
SHAPE00148,46.051975,11.136244,714
SHAPE00148,46.052097,11.136241,715
SHAPE00148,46.052464,11.136271,716
SHAPE00148,46.05301,11.1364,717
SHAPE00148,46.05301,11.1364,718
SHAPE00148,46.053154,11.136435,719
SHAPE00148,46.053215,11.136441,720
SHAPE00148,46.053318,11.136454,721
SHAPE00148,46.053688,11.136496,722
SHAPE00148,46.053783,11.136504,723
SHAPE00148,46.05384,11.13651,724
SHAPE00148,46.05411,11.136552,725
SHAPE00148,46.05417,11.136556,726
SHAPE00148,46.054222,11.136551,727
SHAPE00148,46.054306,11.136522,728
SHAPE00148,46.054375,11.136475,729
SHAPE00148,46.05439,11.136463,730
SHAPE00148,46.05444,11.136426,731
SHAPE00148,46.054527,11.136347,732
SHAPE00148,46.054676,11.136198,733
SHAPE00148,46.054996,11.135884,734
SHAPE00148,46.055115,11.135797,735
SHAPE00148,46.055187,11.135759,736
SHAPE00148,46.05526,11.13574,737
SHAPE00148,46.055492,11.135685,738
SHAPE00148,46.055965,11.135598,739
SHAPE00148,46.056255,11.1356,740
SHAPE00148,46.05657,11.135664,741
SHAPE00148,46.05675,11.135742,742
SHAPE00148,46.057262,11.136086,743
SHAPE00148,46.057556,11.136303,744
SHAPE00148,46.05774,11.136386,745
SHAPE00148,46.057865,11.136445,746
SHAPE00148,46.058105,11.136502,747
SHAPE00148,46.05899,11.136712,748
SHAPE00148,46.060085,11.137033,749
SHAPE00148,46.06044,11.137096,750
SHAPE00148,46.06093,11.137047,751
SHAPE00148,46.061165,11.137018,752
SHAPE00148,46.06126,11.137007,753
SHAPE00148,46.061382,11.136976,754
SHAPE00148,46.06145,11.136943,755
SHAPE00148,46.061516,11.136895,756
SHAPE00148,46.06156,11.136842,757
SHAPE00148,46.061607,11.136782,758
SHAPE00148,46.061657,11.13669,759
SHAPE00148,46.061695,11.13659,760
SHAPE00148,46.06171,11.13651,761
SHAPE00148,46.06172,11.13642,762
SHAPE00148,46.06172,11.135715,763
SHAPE00148,46.06172,11.135314,764
SHAPE00148,46.06172,11.135122,765
SHAPE00148,46.061726,11.134466,766
SHAPE00148,46.061726,11.133842,767
SHAPE00148,46.061726,11.133718,768
SHAPE00148,46.06173,11.133655,769
SHAPE00148,46.061745,11.133585,770
SHAPE00148,46.06176,11.133526,771
SHAPE00148,46.061787,11.133445,772
SHAPE00148,46.061924,11.133236,773
SHAPE00148,46.061985,11.133143,774
SHAPE00148,46.062164,11.132885,775
SHAPE00148,46.062164,11.132885,776
SHAPE00148,46.062317,11.132668,777
SHAPE00148,46.062363,11.132607,778
SHAPE00148,46.062397,11.13256,779
SHAPE00148,46.06254,11.13236,780
SHAPE00148,46.06255,11.132347,781
SHAPE00148,46.062576,11.132308,782
SHAPE00148,46.06259,11.13232,783
SHAPE00148,46.062607,11.132328,784
SHAPE00148,46.062626,11.13233,785
SHAPE00148,46.062645,11.132325,786
SHAPE00148,46.062664,11.132313,787
SHAPE00148,46.06268,11.132292,788
SHAPE00148,46.062695,11.132265,789
SHAPE00148,46.0627,11.132236,790
SHAPE00148,46.062702,11.132203,791
SHAPE00148,46.062695,11.132172,792
SHAPE00148,46.062683,11.132144,793
SHAPE00148,46.062668,11.132122,794
SHAPE00148,46.06265,11.132107,795
SHAPE00148,46.062637,11.13206,796
SHAPE00148,46.062634,11.131977,797
SHAPE00148,46.062653,11.13188,798
SHAPE00148,46.06286,11.130894,799
SHAPE00148,46.062897,11.130705,800
SHAPE00148,46.062805,11.130678,801
SHAPE00148,46.062683,11.130592,802
SHAPE00148,46.06264,11.130528,803
SHAPE00148,46.062607,11.130478,804
SHAPE00148,46.062218,11.129894,805
SHAPE00148,46.06174,11.129185,806
SHAPE00148,46.061672,11.129096,807
SHAPE00148,46.061615,11.129008,808
SHAPE00148,46.061234,11.128451,809
SHAPE00148,46.06113,11.128296,810
SHAPE00148,46.061016,11.128123,811
SHAPE00148,46.060856,11.12788,812
SHAPE00148,46.060833,11.127845,813
SHAPE00148,46.06071,11.127605,814
SHAPE00148,46.06071,11.127605,815
SHAPE00148,46.060703,11.127588,816
SHAPE00148,46.06064,11.127459,817
SHAPE00148,46.060574,11.127315,818
SHAPE00148,46.05997,11.126163,819
SHAPE00148,46.059933,11.126088,820
SHAPE00148,46.059864,11.125959,821
SHAPE00148,46.060295,11.125523,822
SHAPE00148,46.060493,11.125322,823
SHAPE00148,46.060665,11.12515,824
SHAPE00148,46.060867,11.124944,825
SHAPE00148,46.060944,11.124866,826
SHAPE00148,46.060917,11.124727,827
SHAPE00148,46.060795,11.124155,828
SHAPE00148,46.060795,11.124155,829
SHAPE00148,46.060745,11.123927,830
SHAPE00148,46.060688,11.123651,831
SHAPE00148,46.06064,11.123409,832
SHAPE00148,46.060608,11.123249,833
SHAPE00148,46.060516,11.122787,834
SHAPE00148,46.060448,11.122419,835
SHAPE00148,46.06038,11.122082,836
SHAPE00148,46.060364,11.121991,837
SHAPE00148,46.06035,11.121917,838
SHAPE00148,46.060253,11.121438,839
SHAPE00148,46.060135,11.120823,840
SHAPE00148,46.060127,11.120793,841
SHAPE00148,46.06012,11.120737,842
SHAPE00148,46.06006,11.120424,843
SHAPE00148,46.060005,11.120167,844
SHAPE00148,46.059963,11.119936,845
SHAPE00148,46.059925,11.119746,846
SHAPE00148,46.059837,11.119297,847
SHAPE00148,46.059837,11.119232,848
SHAPE00148,46.059853,11.119164,849
SHAPE00148,46.059875,11.119123,850
SHAPE00148,46.059895,11.119122,851
SHAPE00148,46.059917,11.119114,852
SHAPE00148,46.05994,11.119102,853
SHAPE00148,46.060005,11.119098,854
SHAPE00148,46.06008,11.119089,855
SHAPE00148,46.06019,11.119024,856
SHAPE00148,46.06025,11.119013,857
SHAPE00148,46.0603,11.11901,858
SHAPE00148,46.060486,11.119009,859
SHAPE00148,46.061283,11.119002,860
SHAPE00148,46.06137,11.119,861
SHAPE00148,46.061462,11.119001,862
SHAPE00148,46.061466,11.119001,863
SHAPE00148,46.061554,11.118999,864
SHAPE00148,46.06168,11.119004,865
SHAPE00148,46.061768,11.119015,866
SHAPE00148,46.06206,11.119064,867
SHAPE00148,46.06215,11.11908,868
SHAPE00148,46.062218,11.11909,869
SHAPE00148,46.062286,11.119093,870
SHAPE00148,46.062347,11.119093,871
SHAPE00148,46.062412,11.119087,872
SHAPE00148,46.06247,11.119082,873
SHAPE00148,46.06281,11.119058,874
SHAPE00148,46.063023,11.119041,875
SHAPE00148,46.063023,11.119041,876
SHAPE00148,46.063034,11.11904,877
SHAPE00148,46.063084,11.119049,878
SHAPE00148,46.06311,11.119057,879
SHAPE00148,46.06314,11.119068,880
SHAPE00148,46.06331,11.11918,881
SHAPE00148,46.06338,11.119234,882
SHAPE00148,46.06354,11.119356,883
SHAPE00148,46.063576,11.119384,884
SHAPE00148,46.063763,11.119538,885
SHAPE00148,46.06383,11.119595,886
SHAPE00148,46.063858,11.119605,887
SHAPE00148,46.063885,11.11961,888
SHAPE00148,46.063908,11.119607,889
SHAPE00148,46.06416,11.119555,890
SHAPE00148,46.064217,11.119543,891
SHAPE00148,46.064377,11.119511,892
SHAPE00148,46.064434,11.119496,893
SHAPE00148,46.064476,11.119487,894
SHAPE00148,46.064693,11.119443,895
SHAPE00148,46.06491,11.119395,896
SHAPE00148,46.065254,11.119317,897
SHAPE00148,46.065334,11.119303,898
SHAPE00148,46.065895,11.119186,899
SHAPE00148,46.065918,11.119182,900
SHAPE00148,46.066055,11.119154,901
SHAPE00148,46.06618,11.119129,902
SHAPE00148,46.066563,11.119054,903
SHAPE00148,46.066654,11.119033,904
SHAPE00148,46.06673,11.119016,905
SHAPE00148,46.06746,11.11886,906
SHAPE00148,46.06797,11.118757,907
SHAPE00148,46.06816,11.118733,908
SHAPE00148,46.06821,11.118727,909
SHAPE00148,46.06821,11.118727,910
SHAPE00148,46.06816,11.118733,911
SHAPE00148,46.06797,11.118757,912
SHAPE00148,46.06746,11.11886,913
SHAPE00148,46.06673,11.119016,914
SHAPE00148,46.066654,11.119033,915
SHAPE00148,46.06664,11.118918,916
SHAPE00148,46.066555,11.118083,917
SHAPE00148,46.06655,11.118046,918
SHAPE00148,46.066547,11.118003,919
SHAPE00148,46.066505,11.11756,920
SHAPE00148,46.066498,11.117434,921
SHAPE00148,46.066494,11.117335,922
SHAPE00148,46.066463,11.11704,923
SHAPE00148,46.066463,11.116983,924
SHAPE00148,46.066463,11.116923,925
SHAPE00148,46.06637,11.115867,926
SHAPE00148,46.06633,11.115495,927
SHAPE00148,46.066246,11.114559,928
SHAPE00148,46.066227,11.114379,929
SHAPE00148,46.06684,11.114675,930
SHAPE00148,46.066917,11.114711,931
SHAPE00148,46.06765,11.115127,932
SHAPE00148,46.067745,11.11518,933
SHAPE00148,46.067833,11.115229,934
SHAPE00148,46.067947,11.115265,935
SHAPE00148,46.068077,11.115251,936
SHAPE00148,46.06814,11.115242,937
SHAPE00148,46.068195,11.115226,938
SHAPE00148,46.068245,11.115202,939
SHAPE00148,46.068336,11.115203,940
SHAPE00148,46.069218,11.115667,941
SHAPE00148,46.069294,11.115717,942
SHAPE00148,46.069496,11.115954,943
SHAPE00148,46.069668,11.116106,944
SHAPE00148,46.069714,11.116115,945
SHAPE00148,46.069798,11.116114,946
SHAPE00148,46.06982,11.11613,947
SHAPE00148,46.069847,11.116138,948
SHAPE00148,46.069874,11.116137,949
SHAPE00148,46.069897,11.116127,950
SHAPE00148,46.069916,11.116275,951
SHAPE00148,46.069973,11.116385,952
SHAPE00148,46.069996,11.116436,953
SHAPE00148,46.07004,11.116528,954
SHAPE00148,46.07017,11.116735,955
SHAPE00148,46.070217,11.116821,956
SHAPE00148,46.07026,11.116964,957
SHAPE00148,46.070263,11.117091,958
SHAPE00148,46.070248,11.117165,959
SHAPE00148,46.07022,11.117258,960
SHAPE00148,46.0702,11.117316,961
SHAPE00148,46.070076,11.117728,962
SHAPE00148,46.070057,11.117887,963
SHAPE00148,46.07007,11.118004,964
SHAPE00148,46.070248,11.118614,965
SHAPE00149,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE00149,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE00149,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE00149,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE00149,46.1747,11.827729,5
SHAPE00149,46.1745,11.827615,6
SHAPE00149,46.173622,11.827087,7
SHAPE00149,46.172318,11.826324,8
SHAPE00149,46.172165,11.826217,9
SHAPE00149,46.171993,11.826082,10
SHAPE00149,46.17181,11.825871,11
SHAPE00149,46.17174,11.82574,12
SHAPE00149,46.171684,11.825583,13
SHAPE00149,46.171623,11.82539,14
SHAPE00149,46.171566,11.825109,15
SHAPE00149,46.171432,11.824293,16
SHAPE00149,46.171345,11.823954,17
SHAPE00149,46.171307,11.823844,18
SHAPE00149,46.17137,11.823833,19
SHAPE00149,46.17142,11.823849,20
SHAPE00149,46.17149,11.823947,21
SHAPE00149,46.171585,11.824055,22
SHAPE00149,46.171635,11.824104,23
SHAPE00149,46.171734,11.824184,24
SHAPE00149,46.17189,11.824186,25
SHAPE00149,46.17234,11.824141,26
SHAPE00149,46.172348,11.82414,27
SHAPE00149,46.172108,11.823842,28
SHAPE00149,46.172108,11.823842,29
SHAPE00149,46.17164,11.823266,30
SHAPE00149,46.17097,11.822433,31
SHAPE00149,46.16986,11.821042,32
SHAPE00149,46.169464,11.820656,33
SHAPE00149,46.16916,11.820424,34
SHAPE00149,46.168797,11.82027,35
SHAPE00149,46.168465,11.820261,36
SHAPE00149,46.168022,11.820368,37
SHAPE00149,46.168022,11.820368,38
SHAPE00149,46.16793,11.82039,39
SHAPE00149,46.16743,11.820529,40
SHAPE00149,46.167004,11.820538,41
SHAPE00149,46.1667,11.820373,42
SHAPE00149,46.16641,11.820132,43
SHAPE00149,46.16557,11.819499,44
SHAPE00149,46.165356,11.819406,45
SHAPE00149,46.16514,11.819349,46
SHAPE00149,46.164608,11.819279,47
SHAPE00149,46.164104,11.819224,48
SHAPE00149,46.16408,11.819222,49
SHAPE00149,46.163948,11.819206,50
SHAPE00149,46.16377,11.819184,51
SHAPE00149,46.16363,11.819157,52
SHAPE00149,46.1635,11.819114,53
SHAPE00149,46.16332,11.819031,54
SHAPE00149,46.163162,11.818938,55
SHAPE00149,46.16301,11.818832,56
SHAPE00149,46.162674,11.818542,57
SHAPE00149,46.162674,11.818542,58
SHAPE00149,46.16166,11.817671,59
SHAPE00149,46.16121,11.817286,60
SHAPE00149,46.161003,11.817105,61
SHAPE00149,46.1609,11.817017,62
SHAPE00149,46.1609,11.817017,63
SHAPE00149,46.160755,11.816889,64
SHAPE00149,46.160583,11.816708,65
SHAPE00149,46.16041,11.816512,66
SHAPE00149,46.16007,11.816017,67
SHAPE00149,46.159775,11.815422,68
SHAPE00149,46.1595,11.814794,69
SHAPE00149,46.15923,11.814164,70
SHAPE00149,46.158257,11.81193,71
SHAPE00149,46.158234,11.811878,72
SHAPE00149,46.15816,11.811711,73
SHAPE00149,46.15815,11.811682,74
SHAPE00149,46.15779,11.810857,75
SHAPE00149,46.1573,11.809781,76
SHAPE00149,46.157024,11.809286,77
SHAPE00149,46.15692,11.809082,78
SHAPE00149,46.156853,11.808919,79
SHAPE00149,46.156734,11.8086,80
SHAPE00149,46.156693,11.808485,81
SHAPE00149,46.15667,11.80842,82
SHAPE00149,46.156624,11.808286,83
SHAPE00149,46.156624,11.808286,84
SHAPE00149,46.156578,11.808154,85
SHAPE00149,46.156498,11.808005,86
SHAPE00149,46.15647,11.807968,87
SHAPE00149,46.15647,11.807968,88
SHAPE00149,46.1564,11.807866,89
SHAPE00149,46.15631,11.8078,90
SHAPE00149,46.15617,11.807729,91
SHAPE00149,46.156025,11.807697,92
SHAPE00149,46.15552,11.807608,93
SHAPE00149,46.155113,11.807533,94
SHAPE00149,46.154995,11.807516,95
SHAPE00149,46.15481,11.807488,96
SHAPE00149,46.15473,11.807477,97
SHAPE00149,46.15464,11.807178,98
SHAPE00149,46.15451,11.806625,99
SHAPE00149,46.154488,11.806467,100
SHAPE00149,46.154488,11.806341,101
SHAPE00149,46.15449,11.806224,102
SHAPE00149,46.154503,11.806134,103
SHAPE00149,46.154507,11.806025,104
SHAPE00149,46.15453,11.80595,105
SHAPE00149,46.15453,11.80595,106
SHAPE00149,46.154507,11.806025,107
SHAPE00149,46.154472,11.806013,108
SHAPE00149,46.154156,11.805957,109
SHAPE00149,46.15395,11.805911,110
SHAPE00149,46.15374,11.805853,111
SHAPE00149,46.153503,11.805812,112
SHAPE00149,46.153225,11.805847,113
SHAPE00149,46.15301,11.805891,114
SHAPE00149,46.152966,11.805901,115
SHAPE00149,46.152798,11.805947,116
SHAPE00149,46.15277,11.805957,117
SHAPE00149,46.15275,11.805964,118
SHAPE00149,46.152664,11.805989,119
SHAPE00149,46.152317,11.806137,120
SHAPE00149,46.152054,11.80627,121
SHAPE00149,46.15151,11.806528,122
SHAPE00149,46.150604,11.806993,123
SHAPE00149,46.150482,11.807055,124
SHAPE00149,46.150326,11.807133,125
SHAPE00149,46.15023,11.807194,126
SHAPE00149,46.15016,11.807244,127
SHAPE00149,46.14996,11.807344,128
SHAPE00149,46.149876,11.807383,129
SHAPE00149,46.14984,11.807362,130
SHAPE00149,46.14981,11.807353,131
SHAPE00149,46.149765,11.807356,132
SHAPE00149,46.149723,11.807377,133
SHAPE00149,46.149696,11.807403,134
SHAPE00149,46.149662,11.807457,135
SHAPE00149,46.149643,11.807528,136
SHAPE00149,46.14964,11.807577,137
SHAPE00149,46.149616,11.807621,138
SHAPE00149,46.149593,11.807659,139
SHAPE00149,46.149567,11.807696,140
SHAPE00149,46.149517,11.807771,141
SHAPE00149,46.149284,11.807936,142
SHAPE00149,46.14897,11.808143,143
SHAPE00149,46.14892,11.808166,144
SHAPE00149,46.148865,11.808168,145
SHAPE00149,46.148808,11.808156,146
SHAPE00149,46.148754,11.808112,147
SHAPE00149,46.148705,11.808062,148
SHAPE00149,46.14862,11.807859,149
SHAPE00149,46.148567,11.807702,150
SHAPE00149,46.148544,11.807619,151
SHAPE00149,46.14853,11.807544,152
SHAPE00149,46.14849,11.807257,153
SHAPE00149,46.148438,11.807061,154
SHAPE00149,46.1484,11.806948,155
SHAPE00149,46.14836,11.806828,156
SHAPE00149,46.148293,11.806605,157
SHAPE00149,46.148148,11.806146,158
SHAPE00149,46.148026,11.805728,159
SHAPE00149,46.147858,11.80519,160
SHAPE00149,46.14774,11.804867,161
SHAPE00149,46.14763,11.804616,162
SHAPE00149,46.147552,11.804458,163
SHAPE00149,46.147427,11.804262,164
SHAPE00149,46.146748,11.803268,165
SHAPE00149,46.146244,11.802894,166
SHAPE00149,46.145775,11.802542,167
SHAPE00149,46.14554,11.80237,168
SHAPE00149,46.145386,11.802178,169
SHAPE00149,46.145317,11.80206,170
SHAPE00149,46.145252,11.801971,171
SHAPE00149,46.145252,11.801971,172
SHAPE00149,46.145317,11.80206,173
SHAPE00149,46.14543,11.801943,174
SHAPE00149,46.14548,11.801913,175
SHAPE00149,46.14571,11.801768,176
SHAPE00149,46.145966,11.801558,177
SHAPE00149,46.14612,11.801399,178
SHAPE00149,46.14626,11.801235,179
SHAPE00149,46.146435,11.800988,180
SHAPE00149,46.146603,11.800671,181
SHAPE00149,46.146755,11.800296,182
SHAPE00149,46.146835,11.800057,183
SHAPE00149,46.1469,11.799787,184
SHAPE00149,46.147003,11.799307,185
SHAPE00149,46.14702,11.799271,186
SHAPE00149,46.14705,11.799233,187
SHAPE00149,46.14708,11.799211,188
SHAPE00149,46.14736,11.799092,189
SHAPE00149,46.147404,11.799071,190
SHAPE00149,46.147438,11.799041,191
SHAPE00149,46.14746,11.79898,192
SHAPE00149,46.14745,11.798915,193
SHAPE00149,46.147255,11.797606,194
SHAPE00149,46.14723,11.797434,195
SHAPE00149,46.147266,11.797263,196
SHAPE00149,46.14729,11.797205,197
SHAPE00149,46.1473,11.797137,198
SHAPE00149,46.14733,11.797149,199
SHAPE00149,46.147354,11.797152,200
SHAPE00149,46.14739,11.797147,201
SHAPE00149,46.147423,11.79713,202
SHAPE00149,46.147457,11.797101,203
SHAPE00149,46.147488,11.797062,204
SHAPE00149,46.1475,11.797033,205
SHAPE00149,46.147522,11.796954,206
SHAPE00149,46.147564,11.796921,207
SHAPE00149,46.14763,11.796859,208
SHAPE00149,46.14767,11.796816,209
SHAPE00149,46.147736,11.796808,210
SHAPE00149,46.148014,11.796724,211
SHAPE00149,46.148083,11.796711,212
SHAPE00149,46.148655,11.796594,213
SHAPE00149,46.148678,11.79659,214
SHAPE00149,46.148678,11.79659,215
SHAPE00149,46.149197,11.796496,216
SHAPE00149,46.14929,11.796471,217
SHAPE00149,46.14933,11.796447,218
SHAPE00149,46.149372,11.796404,219
SHAPE00149,46.14941,11.796342,220
SHAPE00149,46.149433,11.796216,221
SHAPE00149,46.149437,11.796073,222
SHAPE00149,46.14942,11.795366,223
SHAPE00149,46.14941,11.79507,224
SHAPE00149,46.149418,11.794965,225
SHAPE00149,46.149433,11.794859,226
SHAPE00149,46.149464,11.794786,227
SHAPE00149,46.149513,11.794724,228
SHAPE00149,46.149567,11.794712,229
SHAPE00149,46.149715,11.794661,230
SHAPE00149,46.14993,11.794586,231
SHAPE00149,46.150185,11.794462,232
SHAPE00149,46.150517,11.79427,233
SHAPE00149,46.150486,11.794193,234
SHAPE00149,46.150463,11.794107,235
SHAPE00149,46.15045,11.793996,236
SHAPE00149,46.15043,11.793625,237
SHAPE00149,46.150417,11.793427,238
SHAPE00149,46.1504,11.793124,239
SHAPE00149,46.15038,11.79294,240
SHAPE00149,46.150352,11.792791,241
SHAPE00149,46.150284,11.792505,242
SHAPE00149,46.150177,11.792214,243
SHAPE00149,46.15009,11.792041,244
SHAPE00149,46.14989,11.791749,245
SHAPE00149,46.14968,11.791475,246
SHAPE00149,46.14968,11.791475,247
SHAPE00149,46.149548,11.791304,248
SHAPE00149,46.149292,11.791222,249
SHAPE00149,46.14894,11.791108,250
SHAPE00149,46.148617,11.790908,251
SHAPE00149,46.14819,11.790605,252
SHAPE00149,46.147476,11.79028,253
SHAPE00149,46.147263,11.790169,254
SHAPE00149,46.147133,11.790069,255
SHAPE00149,46.14692,11.789852,256
SHAPE00149,46.146854,11.789778,257
SHAPE00149,46.14666,11.789546,258
SHAPE00149,46.146507,11.789253,259
SHAPE00149,46.14637,11.788857,260
SHAPE00149,46.146183,11.788129,261
SHAPE00149,46.146053,11.787414,262
SHAPE00149,46.14596,11.787062,263
SHAPE00149,46.14539,11.78606,264
SHAPE00149,46.145237,11.78579,265
SHAPE00149,46.145237,11.78579,266
SHAPE00149,46.14519,11.78571,267
SHAPE00149,46.145023,11.785407,268
SHAPE00149,46.14495,11.785296,269
SHAPE00149,46.144756,11.784988,270
SHAPE00149,46.144543,11.784483,271
SHAPE00149,46.144485,11.784328,272
SHAPE00149,46.14446,11.784263,273
SHAPE00149,46.144444,11.784232,274
SHAPE00149,46.14426,11.783813,275
SHAPE00149,46.144096,11.783511,276
SHAPE00149,46.144012,11.783416,277
SHAPE00149,46.1436,11.783002,278
SHAPE00149,46.143524,11.782854,279
SHAPE00149,46.14349,11.782646,280
SHAPE00149,46.143486,11.782415,281
SHAPE00149,46.1435,11.782186,282
SHAPE00149,46.14359,11.781859,283
SHAPE00149,46.14368,11.781573,284
SHAPE00149,46.14372,11.781233,285
SHAPE00149,46.14372,11.780973,286
SHAPE00149,46.14366,11.78054,287
SHAPE00149,46.143597,11.780185,288
SHAPE00149,46.143536,11.779983,289
SHAPE00149,46.143406,11.779697,290
SHAPE00149,46.14307,11.779077,291
SHAPE00149,46.142868,11.778749,292
SHAPE00149,46.142807,11.778599,293
SHAPE00149,46.14266,11.77791,294
SHAPE00149,46.142414,11.776853,295
SHAPE00149,46.142197,11.775824,296
SHAPE00149,46.142094,11.775444,297
SHAPE00149,46.141964,11.775096,298
SHAPE00149,46.14185,11.774808,299
SHAPE00149,46.141747,11.774626,300
SHAPE00149,46.141533,11.774414,301
SHAPE00149,46.14139,11.774295,302
SHAPE00149,46.14117,11.774112,303
SHAPE00149,46.140774,11.77384,304
SHAPE00149,46.140533,11.773727,305
SHAPE00149,46.140533,11.773727,306
SHAPE00149,46.140465,11.773695,307
SHAPE00149,46.14017,11.773657,308
SHAPE00149,46.13996,11.773549,309
SHAPE00149,46.139927,11.773459,310
SHAPE00149,46.13989,11.773407,311
SHAPE00149,46.139786,11.773145,312
SHAPE00149,46.139774,11.772751,313
SHAPE00149,46.14029,11.745074,314
SHAPE00149,46.140347,11.744232,315
SHAPE00149,46.140896,11.742319,316
SHAPE00149,46.14201,11.73972,317
SHAPE00149,46.14337,11.737535,318
SHAPE00149,46.14493,11.735894,319
SHAPE00149,46.146008,11.735363,320
SHAPE00149,46.147118,11.735123,321
SHAPE00149,46.147575,11.735092,322
SHAPE00149,46.147896,11.735068,323
SHAPE00149,46.148285,11.735067,324
SHAPE00149,46.14856,11.735084,325
SHAPE00149,46.14856,11.735084,326
SHAPE00149,46.148857,11.735102,327
SHAPE00149,46.148876,11.735104,328
SHAPE00149,46.149055,11.73512,329
SHAPE00149,46.149208,11.735118,330
SHAPE00149,46.149353,11.735068,331
SHAPE00149,46.14947,11.735018,332
SHAPE00149,46.14951,11.735001,333
SHAPE00149,46.14966,11.734953,334
SHAPE00149,46.149796,11.734908,335
SHAPE00149,46.15039,11.734717,336
SHAPE00149,46.15039,11.734717,337
SHAPE00149,46.151257,11.73444,338
SHAPE00149,46.15137,11.734404,339
SHAPE00149,46.151554,11.734392,340
SHAPE00149,46.15162,11.73444,341
SHAPE00149,46.15161,11.73428,342
SHAPE00149,46.151604,11.734201,343
SHAPE00149,46.15141,11.734237,344
SHAPE00149,46.15133,11.734247,345
SHAPE00149,46.151302,11.734013,346
SHAPE00149,46.151302,11.734013,347
SHAPE00149,46.15133,11.734247,348
SHAPE00149,46.15141,11.734237,349
SHAPE00149,46.151604,11.734201,350
SHAPE00149,46.15161,11.73428,351
SHAPE00149,46.15162,11.73444,352
SHAPE00149,46.151554,11.734392,353
SHAPE00149,46.15137,11.734404,354
SHAPE00149,46.151257,11.73444,355
SHAPE00149,46.149796,11.734908,356
SHAPE00149,46.14966,11.734953,357
SHAPE00149,46.14957,11.734981,358
SHAPE00149,46.14957,11.734981,359
SHAPE00149,46.14951,11.735001,360
SHAPE00149,46.14947,11.735018,361
SHAPE00149,46.14946,11.735074,362
SHAPE00149,46.14946,11.735126,363
SHAPE00149,46.149467,11.735157,364
SHAPE00149,46.14948,11.735187,365
SHAPE00149,46.14951,11.735221,366
SHAPE00149,46.149673,11.735284,367
SHAPE00149,46.149887,11.735372,368
SHAPE00149,46.15034,11.735577,369
SHAPE00149,46.1507,11.735705,370
SHAPE00149,46.150833,11.735746,371
SHAPE00149,46.150993,11.735777,372
SHAPE00149,46.151318,11.735819,373
SHAPE00149,46.15158,11.735853,374
SHAPE00149,46.151993,11.735883,375
SHAPE00149,46.15219,11.735901,376
SHAPE00149,46.152237,11.735914,377
SHAPE00149,46.152283,11.735944,378
SHAPE00149,46.152317,11.736026,379
SHAPE00149,46.15232,11.736094,380
SHAPE00149,46.15231,11.736156,381
SHAPE00149,46.152287,11.736197,382
SHAPE00149,46.152252,11.736227,383
SHAPE00149,46.151768,11.736353,384
SHAPE00149,46.151554,11.736413,385
SHAPE00149,46.151302,11.736472,386
SHAPE00149,46.151024,11.736539,387
SHAPE00149,46.15067,11.736585,388
SHAPE00149,46.150337,11.736609,389
SHAPE00149,46.14962,11.736677,390
SHAPE00149,46.149563,11.736746,391
SHAPE00149,46.14956,11.736869,392
SHAPE00149,46.149593,11.736943,393
SHAPE00149,46.149647,11.736968,394
SHAPE00149,46.14992,11.736852,395
SHAPE00149,46.15004,11.736826,396
SHAPE00149,46.150234,11.736853,397
SHAPE00149,46.150528,11.736938,398
SHAPE00149,46.150864,11.737043,399
SHAPE00149,46.15128,11.737169,400
SHAPE00149,46.151546,11.73725,401
SHAPE00149,46.151447,11.737389,402
SHAPE00149,46.151432,11.737419,403
SHAPE00149,46.151432,11.737454,404
SHAPE00149,46.151443,11.737514,405
SHAPE00149,46.151455,11.737555,406
SHAPE00149,46.151485,11.737601,407
SHAPE00149,46.151585,11.737762,408
SHAPE00149,46.151733,11.737984,409
SHAPE00149,46.151615,11.737994,410
SHAPE00149,46.15133,11.737974,411
SHAPE00149,46.15084,11.737961,412
SHAPE00149,46.150635,11.737967,413
SHAPE00149,46.150513,11.738001,414
SHAPE00149,46.1504,11.738042,415
SHAPE00149,46.15025,11.73813,416
SHAPE00149,46.150093,11.738295,417
SHAPE00149,46.149845,11.738595,418
SHAPE00149,46.14963,11.738856,419
SHAPE00149,46.149517,11.739034,420
SHAPE00149,46.14951,11.739057,421
SHAPE00149,46.149487,11.739121,422
SHAPE00149,46.14947,11.739172,423
SHAPE00149,46.149464,11.739273,424
SHAPE00149,46.14946,11.739375,425
SHAPE00149,46.149487,11.739459,426
SHAPE00149,46.14954,11.739552,427
SHAPE00149,46.149647,11.739646,428
SHAPE00149,46.149734,11.739691,429
SHAPE00149,46.150112,11.739731,430
SHAPE00149,46.1505,11.739715,431
SHAPE00149,46.15074,11.739888,432
SHAPE00149,46.1509,11.740157,433
SHAPE00149,46.15128,11.741167,434
SHAPE00149,46.15135,11.741338,435
SHAPE00149,46.15136,11.741372,436
SHAPE00149,46.151463,11.741646,437
SHAPE00149,46.151463,11.741646,438
SHAPE00149,46.151505,11.741758,439
SHAPE00149,46.151608,11.741961,440
SHAPE00149,46.151794,11.742083,441
SHAPE00149,46.15194,11.742203,442
SHAPE00149,46.151962,11.742225,443
SHAPE00149,46.151993,11.742283,444
SHAPE00149,46.152004,11.742329,445
SHAPE00149,46.152004,11.74238,446
SHAPE00149,46.152,11.742417,447
SHAPE00149,46.15198,11.742461,448
SHAPE00149,46.151947,11.742494,449
SHAPE00149,46.15188,11.742509,450
SHAPE00149,46.15184,11.742491,451
SHAPE00149,46.151756,11.742432,452
SHAPE00149,46.151615,11.742335,453
SHAPE00149,46.15145,11.742225,454
SHAPE00149,46.151234,11.74209,455
SHAPE00149,46.151123,11.741983,456
SHAPE00149,46.15105,11.741913,457
SHAPE00149,46.150932,11.741615,458
SHAPE00149,46.15081,11.741226,459
SHAPE00149,46.15072,11.741184,460
SHAPE00149,46.150604,11.741233,461
SHAPE00149,46.150593,11.74135,462
SHAPE00149,46.15066,11.741576,463
SHAPE00149,46.150867,11.742037,464
SHAPE00149,46.150997,11.742311,465
SHAPE00149,46.15102,11.742365,466
SHAPE00149,46.151245,11.742625,467
SHAPE00149,46.15157,11.742912,468
SHAPE00149,46.151726,11.743047,469
SHAPE00149,46.151844,11.743239,470
SHAPE00149,46.151924,11.743429,471
SHAPE00149,46.15197,11.743673,472
SHAPE00149,46.151993,11.744051,473
SHAPE00149,46.152046,11.744699,474
SHAPE00149,46.152107,11.745172,475
SHAPE00149,46.152134,11.745293,476
SHAPE00149,46.15217,11.745386,477
SHAPE00149,46.152195,11.745451,478
SHAPE00149,46.152245,11.745529,479
SHAPE00149,46.152287,11.745572,480
SHAPE00149,46.15236,11.745646,481
SHAPE00149,46.15246,11.745716,482
SHAPE00149,46.15262,11.745798,483
SHAPE00149,46.15287,11.745922,484
SHAPE00149,46.15287,11.745922,485
SHAPE00149,46.15322,11.746094,486
SHAPE00149,46.1534,11.746189,487
SHAPE00149,46.153515,11.746265,488
SHAPE00149,46.153606,11.746348,489
SHAPE00149,46.153625,11.746414,490
SHAPE00149,46.153633,11.746486,491
SHAPE00149,46.153625,11.746572,492
SHAPE00149,46.1536,11.746632,493
SHAPE00149,46.153553,11.746696,494
SHAPE00149,46.153507,11.746723,495
SHAPE00149,46.153442,11.74674,496
SHAPE00149,46.15327,11.746774,497
SHAPE00149,46.15308,11.74679,498
SHAPE00149,46.152767,11.746846,499
SHAPE00149,46.152653,11.746902,500
SHAPE00149,46.15255,11.746952,501
SHAPE00149,46.15247,11.747039,502
SHAPE00149,46.152027,11.747487,503
SHAPE00149,46.151802,11.747781,504
SHAPE00149,46.15176,11.747855,505
SHAPE00149,46.15175,11.747915,506
SHAPE00149,46.151752,11.747973,507
SHAPE00149,46.151764,11.748013,508
SHAPE00149,46.151787,11.748056,509
SHAPE00149,46.15181,11.74808,510
SHAPE00149,46.151836,11.748098,511
SHAPE00149,46.151863,11.748099,512
SHAPE00149,46.15194,11.748055,513
SHAPE00149,46.152023,11.747971,514
SHAPE00149,46.152203,11.74775,515
SHAPE00149,46.152294,11.747661,516
SHAPE00149,46.15237,11.747613,517
SHAPE00149,46.152428,11.747589,518
SHAPE00149,46.152493,11.747587,519
SHAPE00149,46.152763,11.747619,520
SHAPE00149,46.153023,11.74765,521
SHAPE00149,46.153156,11.747671,522
SHAPE00149,46.153553,11.7477,523
SHAPE00149,46.15362,11.747734,524
SHAPE00149,46.1537,11.747849,525
SHAPE00149,46.15382,11.74806,526
SHAPE00149,46.153908,11.74829,527
SHAPE00149,46.15395,11.748405,528
SHAPE00149,46.15405,11.748598,529
SHAPE00149,46.154774,11.749282,530
SHAPE00149,46.154835,11.749362,531
SHAPE00149,46.154903,11.749479,532
SHAPE00149,46.154953,11.749634,533
SHAPE00149,46.154953,11.749713,534
SHAPE00149,46.15493,11.74978,535
SHAPE00149,46.154892,11.749813,536
SHAPE00149,46.154865,11.749832,537
SHAPE00149,46.154827,11.749835,538
SHAPE00149,46.15478,11.749802,539
SHAPE00149,46.15442,11.74931,540
SHAPE00149,46.15435,11.749233,541
SHAPE00149,46.154194,11.749147,542
SHAPE00149,46.153854,11.748961,543
SHAPE00149,46.15365,11.748847,544
SHAPE00149,46.15346,11.748752,545
SHAPE00149,46.153374,11.748728,546
SHAPE00149,46.15321,11.748717,547
SHAPE00149,46.153187,11.748719,548
SHAPE00149,46.152916,11.748755,549
SHAPE00149,46.152718,11.748805,550
SHAPE00149,46.152546,11.748866,551
SHAPE00149,46.152294,11.748995,552
SHAPE00149,46.15205,11.749251,553
SHAPE00149,46.151714,11.749784,554
SHAPE00149,46.151608,11.749968,555
SHAPE00149,46.15155,11.750052,556
SHAPE00149,46.151474,11.75014,557
SHAPE00149,46.150696,11.750616,558
SHAPE00149,46.150635,11.750658,559
SHAPE00149,46.15056,11.750715,560
SHAPE00149,46.15052,11.750751,561
SHAPE00149,46.15046,11.750825,562
SHAPE00149,46.150387,11.750935,563
SHAPE00149,46.150337,11.75104,564
SHAPE00149,46.150288,11.751146,565
SHAPE00149,46.150127,11.751571,566
SHAPE00149,46.149998,11.752106,567
SHAPE00149,46.1495,11.752969,568
SHAPE00149,46.149384,11.753243,569
SHAPE00149,46.149216,11.753715,570
SHAPE00149,46.14913,11.753874,571
SHAPE00149,46.148933,11.754231,572
SHAPE00149,46.148754,11.754628,573
SHAPE00149,46.14853,11.755581,574
SHAPE00149,46.14843,11.75599,575
SHAPE00149,46.148308,11.756325,576
SHAPE00149,46.14824,11.75649,577
SHAPE00149,46.14804,11.75688,578
SHAPE00149,46.14804,11.75688,579
SHAPE00149,46.14824,11.75649,580
SHAPE00149,46.148308,11.756325,581
SHAPE00149,46.14843,11.75599,582
SHAPE00149,46.14853,11.755581,583
SHAPE00149,46.148754,11.754628,584
SHAPE00149,46.148933,11.754231,585
SHAPE00149,46.14913,11.753874,586
SHAPE00149,46.149216,11.753715,587
SHAPE00149,46.149384,11.753243,588
SHAPE00149,46.1495,11.752969,589
SHAPE00149,46.149998,11.752106,590
SHAPE00149,46.150127,11.751571,591
SHAPE00149,46.150288,11.751146,592
SHAPE00149,46.150303,11.751114,593
SHAPE00149,46.150303,11.751114,594
SHAPE00149,46.150337,11.75104,595
SHAPE00149,46.150387,11.750935,596
SHAPE00149,46.15046,11.750825,597
SHAPE00149,46.15052,11.750751,598
SHAPE00149,46.15056,11.750715,599
SHAPE00149,46.150635,11.750658,600
SHAPE00149,46.150696,11.750616,601
SHAPE00149,46.151474,11.75014,602
SHAPE00149,46.15155,11.750052,603
SHAPE00149,46.151608,11.749968,604
SHAPE00149,46.151714,11.749784,605
SHAPE00149,46.15205,11.749251,606
SHAPE00149,46.152294,11.748995,607
SHAPE00149,46.152546,11.748866,608
SHAPE00149,46.152718,11.748805,609
SHAPE00149,46.152916,11.748755,610
SHAPE00149,46.15302,11.748783,611
SHAPE00149,46.153084,11.748816,612
SHAPE00149,46.153156,11.748865,613
SHAPE00149,46.15324,11.748933,614
SHAPE00149,46.15328,11.748977,615
SHAPE00149,46.153374,11.749085,616
SHAPE00149,46.154186,11.750051,617
SHAPE00149,46.156254,11.752564,618
SHAPE00149,46.15672,11.753132,619
SHAPE00149,46.156982,11.753441,620
SHAPE00149,46.15734,11.75386,621
SHAPE00149,46.15778,11.754376,622
SHAPE00149,46.15778,11.754376,623
SHAPE00149,46.15781,11.754411,624
SHAPE00149,46.158443,11.755185,625
SHAPE00149,46.159035,11.755846,626
SHAPE00149,46.159405,11.756287,627
SHAPE00149,46.159775,11.756701,628
SHAPE00149,46.160103,11.756866,629
SHAPE00149,46.160557,11.75693,630
SHAPE00149,46.160984,11.756945,631
SHAPE00149,46.161312,11.757016,632
SHAPE00149,46.161537,11.757254,633
SHAPE00149,46.16175,11.757755,634
SHAPE00149,46.161957,11.758135,635
SHAPE00149,46.162216,11.758481,636
SHAPE00149,46.162487,11.758611,637
SHAPE00149,46.162792,11.758905,638
SHAPE00149,46.162945,11.759178,639
SHAPE00149,46.163082,11.759565,640
SHAPE00149,46.163166,11.759941,641
SHAPE00149,46.163258,11.760181,642
SHAPE00149,46.163334,11.760226,643
SHAPE00149,46.163605,11.760273,644
SHAPE00149,46.163723,11.760293,645
SHAPE00149,46.16383,11.760206,646
SHAPE00149,46.163883,11.760112,647
SHAPE00149,46.163918,11.75996,648
SHAPE00149,46.164043,11.759294,649
SHAPE00149,46.16407,11.759152,650
SHAPE00149,46.16411,11.759096,651
SHAPE00149,46.164158,11.759067,652
SHAPE00149,46.16421,11.759067,653
SHAPE00149,46.164238,11.759089,654
SHAPE00149,46.16428,11.759142,655
SHAPE00149,46.164307,11.759196,656
SHAPE00149,46.16431,11.759259,657
SHAPE00149,46.164177,11.760249,658
SHAPE00149,46.164127,11.760676,659
SHAPE00149,46.16416,11.761232,660
SHAPE00149,46.16425,11.761889,661
SHAPE00149,46.16431,11.762287,662
SHAPE00149,46.164383,11.762717,663
SHAPE00149,46.164536,11.763214,664
SHAPE00149,46.16459,11.763408,665
SHAPE00149,46.16465,11.763469,666
SHAPE00149,46.164738,11.763474,667
SHAPE00149,46.16482,11.763459,668
SHAPE00149,46.164894,11.763394,669
SHAPE00149,46.164944,11.763288,670
SHAPE00149,46.16497,11.763144,671
SHAPE00149,46.16494,11.762827,672
SHAPE00149,46.1649,11.762504,673
SHAPE00149,46.16489,11.762389,674
SHAPE00149,46.1648,11.761548,675
SHAPE00149,46.164715,11.760743,676
SHAPE00149,46.164745,11.760412,677
SHAPE00149,46.164875,11.75983,678
SHAPE00149,46.16493,11.759419,679
SHAPE00149,46.164963,11.759111,680
SHAPE00149,46.16499,11.75867,681
SHAPE00149,46.164978,11.758509,682
SHAPE00149,46.164925,11.758139,683
SHAPE00149,46.16485,11.757549,684
SHAPE00149,46.164837,11.757455,685
SHAPE00149,46.164837,11.757455,686
SHAPE00149,46.164707,11.75641,687
SHAPE00149,46.1647,11.756285,688
SHAPE00149,46.164665,11.756191,689
SHAPE00149,46.16459,11.755995,690
SHAPE00149,46.164474,11.755776,691
SHAPE00149,46.16439,11.755537,692
SHAPE00149,46.164303,11.755312,693
SHAPE00149,46.164158,11.754958,694
SHAPE00149,46.164097,11.754786,695
SHAPE00149,46.163994,11.754573,696
SHAPE00149,46.163906,11.754275,697
SHAPE00149,46.16386,11.754144,698
SHAPE00149,46.163853,11.754113,699
SHAPE00149,46.16384,11.754045,700
SHAPE00149,46.163815,11.753927,701
SHAPE00149,46.163765,11.75365,702
SHAPE00149,46.16368,11.753198,703
SHAPE00149,46.163544,11.752647,704
SHAPE00149,46.163395,11.751978,705
SHAPE00149,46.163372,11.751912,706
SHAPE00149,46.163322,11.751765,707
SHAPE00149,46.1633,11.751708,708
SHAPE00149,46.162945,11.750798,709
SHAPE00149,46.162785,11.750361,710
SHAPE00149,46.162712,11.750156,711
SHAPE00149,46.162712,11.750156,712
SHAPE00149,46.16246,11.749462,713
SHAPE00149,46.162426,11.749368,714
SHAPE00149,46.162388,11.749179,715
SHAPE00149,46.162384,11.7491,716
SHAPE00149,46.162373,11.748899,717
SHAPE00149,46.162434,11.748636,718
SHAPE00149,46.162506,11.748397,719
SHAPE00149,46.16262,11.748198,720
SHAPE00149,46.16274,11.748043,721
SHAPE00149,46.16287,11.74795,722
SHAPE00149,46.162952,11.747907,723
SHAPE00149,46.163025,11.747886,724
SHAPE00149,46.16312,11.747866,725
SHAPE00149,46.16323,11.747855,726
SHAPE00149,46.16334,11.747847,727
SHAPE00149,46.163433,11.747834,728
SHAPE00149,46.163513,11.747788,729
SHAPE00149,46.163612,11.747705,730
SHAPE00149,46.163704,11.747556,731
SHAPE00149,46.16373,11.747498,732
SHAPE00149,46.163746,11.747456,733
SHAPE00149,46.163757,11.747424,734
SHAPE00149,46.16378,11.747374,735
SHAPE00149,46.16381,11.747282,736
SHAPE00149,46.16381,11.747282,737
SHAPE00149,46.16396,11.74684,738
SHAPE00149,46.164013,11.74673,739
SHAPE00149,46.164062,11.74667,740
SHAPE00149,46.16413,11.746595,741
SHAPE00149,46.164185,11.746562,742
SHAPE00149,46.164246,11.746537,743
SHAPE00149,46.164345,11.74652,744
SHAPE00149,46.16465,11.746496,745
SHAPE00149,46.16473,11.746475,746
SHAPE00149,46.16479,11.746424,747
SHAPE00149,46.16493,11.746305,748
SHAPE00149,46.164974,11.746251,749
SHAPE00149,46.165085,11.746125,750
SHAPE00149,46.165134,11.74603,751
SHAPE00149,46.16515,11.745946,752
SHAPE00149,46.165104,11.745623,753
SHAPE00149,46.16508,11.74558,754
SHAPE00149,46.165047,11.745545,755
SHAPE00149,46.16501,11.745522,756
SHAPE00149,46.164974,11.74552,757
SHAPE00149,46.16492,11.745544,758
SHAPE00149,46.164814,11.7456,759
SHAPE00149,46.164734,11.745627,760
SHAPE00149,46.16465,11.745622,761
SHAPE00149,46.164604,11.745605,762
SHAPE00149,46.164547,11.745562,763
SHAPE00149,46.164497,11.745505,764
SHAPE00149,46.1643,11.745266,765
SHAPE00149,46.164017,11.745006,766
SHAPE00149,46.163925,11.744922,767
SHAPE00149,46.163853,11.744843,768
SHAPE00149,46.163784,11.744755,769
SHAPE00149,46.163746,11.744709,770
SHAPE00149,46.163685,11.74467,771
SHAPE00149,46.16359,11.744647,772
SHAPE00149,46.163353,11.744443,773
SHAPE00149,46.16312,11.744269,774
SHAPE00149,46.162956,11.744144,775
SHAPE00149,46.162937,11.744132,776
SHAPE00149,46.162937,11.744132,777
SHAPE00149,46.162613,11.743939,778
SHAPE00149,46.162273,11.743735,779
SHAPE00149,46.162216,11.74371,780
SHAPE00149,46.16217,11.743706,781
SHAPE00149,46.162106,11.74373,782
SHAPE00149,46.16177,11.743981,783
SHAPE00149,46.161705,11.744033,784
SHAPE00149,46.161457,11.744246,785
SHAPE00149,46.161373,11.744279,786
SHAPE00149,46.16119,11.744298,787
SHAPE00149,46.160995,11.744308,788
SHAPE00149,46.16092,11.744302,789
SHAPE00149,46.160847,11.744238,790
SHAPE00149,46.16082,11.744178,791
SHAPE00149,46.160812,11.744103,792
SHAPE00149,46.16082,11.744037,793
SHAPE00149,46.16082,11.744037,794
SHAPE00149,46.16086,11.743947,795
SHAPE00149,46.160915,11.743855,796
SHAPE00149,46.160965,11.743779,797
SHAPE00149,46.16099,11.743725,798
SHAPE00149,46.16101,11.743657,799
SHAPE00149,46.160995,11.743584,800
SHAPE00149,46.160965,11.743516,801
SHAPE00149,46.16094,11.74349,802
SHAPE00149,46.16091,11.743484,803
SHAPE00149,46.16087,11.743489,804
SHAPE00149,46.16082,11.743524,805
SHAPE00149,46.16073,11.743569,806
SHAPE00149,46.160286,11.743639,807
SHAPE00149,46.15983,11.743683,808
SHAPE00149,46.159233,11.743764,809
SHAPE00149,46.159115,11.743784,810
SHAPE00149,46.159092,11.743788,811
SHAPE00149,46.15903,11.74375,812
SHAPE00149,46.15901,11.743628,813
SHAPE00149,46.15902,11.74349,814
SHAPE00149,46.15905,11.743318,815
SHAPE00149,46.159084,11.743135,816
SHAPE00149,46.159103,11.743029,817
SHAPE00149,46.159214,11.742605,818
SHAPE00149,46.15936,11.742325,819
SHAPE00149,46.15965,11.741778,820
SHAPE00149,46.159866,11.741544,821
SHAPE00149,46.160072,11.741298,822
SHAPE00149,46.16028,11.741064,823
SHAPE00149,46.160393,11.740965,824
SHAPE00149,46.160393,11.740965,825
SHAPE00149,46.160484,11.740883,826
SHAPE00149,46.16052,11.740833,827
SHAPE00149,46.16054,11.740774,828
SHAPE00149,46.160538,11.740703,829
SHAPE00149,46.16052,11.740637,830
SHAPE00149,46.1605,11.740587,831
SHAPE00149,46.16047,11.740561,832
SHAPE00149,46.160427,11.740545,833
SHAPE00149,46.160366,11.740562,834
SHAPE00149,46.16028,11.740653,835
SHAPE00149,46.160114,11.740792,836
SHAPE00149,46.15989,11.740921,837
SHAPE00149,46.15947,11.741158,838
SHAPE00149,46.159393,11.741186,839
SHAPE00149,46.159344,11.74116,840
SHAPE00149,46.159325,11.74111,841
SHAPE00149,46.159317,11.741028,842
SHAPE00149,46.159332,11.740952,843
SHAPE00149,46.15949,11.740602,844
SHAPE00149,46.159653,11.740316,845
SHAPE00149,46.159653,11.740222,846
SHAPE00149,46.15964,11.740161,847
SHAPE00149,46.159622,11.740128,848
SHAPE00149,46.15957,11.740105,849
SHAPE00149,46.15954,11.740118,850
SHAPE00149,46.159496,11.740165,851
SHAPE00149,46.159313,11.740457,852
SHAPE00149,46.15906,11.740887,853
SHAPE00149,46.158875,11.741202,854
SHAPE00149,46.158813,11.741284,855
SHAPE00149,46.158768,11.741331,856
SHAPE00149,46.158703,11.741344,857
SHAPE00149,46.15833,11.741346,858
SHAPE00149,46.158154,11.741346,859
SHAPE00149,46.1581,11.741372,860
SHAPE00149,46.15798,11.741454,861
SHAPE00149,46.157936,11.741483,862
SHAPE00149,46.15792,11.741493,863
SHAPE00149,46.157867,11.741468,864
SHAPE00149,46.157833,11.741412,865
SHAPE00149,46.157818,11.741335,866
SHAPE00149,46.157825,11.741237,867
SHAPE00149,46.157856,11.741167,868
SHAPE00149,46.15792,11.741108,869
SHAPE00149,46.158096,11.740984,870
SHAPE00149,46.158344,11.7408,871
SHAPE00149,46.158398,11.74075,872
SHAPE00149,46.158447,11.740674,873
SHAPE00149,46.15852,11.740479,874
SHAPE00149,46.15864,11.740141,875
SHAPE00149,46.15865,11.740049,876
SHAPE00149,46.15865,11.739994,877
SHAPE00149,46.15862,11.739945,878
SHAPE00149,46.158573,11.7399,879
SHAPE00149,46.158295,11.739659,880
SHAPE00149,46.15822,11.739594,881
SHAPE00149,46.15817,11.739554,882
SHAPE00149,46.158146,11.739533,883
SHAPE00149,46.1581,11.739491,884
SHAPE00149,46.15803,11.73944,885
SHAPE00149,46.157955,11.73943,886
SHAPE00149,46.15791,11.73944,887
SHAPE00149,46.157852,11.739479,888
SHAPE00149,46.157803,11.739522,889
SHAPE00149,46.157715,11.739654,890
SHAPE00149,46.15763,11.739776,891
SHAPE00149,46.157455,11.740006,892
SHAPE00149,46.157383,11.740106,893
SHAPE00149,46.157333,11.740248,894
SHAPE00149,46.157276,11.740524,895
SHAPE00149,46.157276,11.740524,896
SHAPE00149,46.15727,11.740567,897
SHAPE00149,46.157112,11.740885,898
SHAPE00149,46.156963,11.741112,899
SHAPE00149,46.156914,11.74123,900
SHAPE00149,46.156864,11.741343,901
SHAPE00149,46.15684,11.741485,902
SHAPE00149,46.156837,11.74163,903
SHAPE00149,46.156826,11.741763,904
SHAPE00149,46.1568,11.741905,905
SHAPE00149,46.156796,11.74193,906
SHAPE00149,46.15671,11.742154,907
SHAPE00149,46.15669,11.742212,908
SHAPE00149,46.156685,11.742277,909
SHAPE00149,46.156685,11.742353,910
SHAPE00149,46.1567,11.742441,911
SHAPE00149,46.156727,11.742512,912
SHAPE00149,46.156757,11.742575,913
SHAPE00149,46.15682,11.742646,914
SHAPE00149,46.156986,11.74283,915
SHAPE00149,46.157074,11.74296,916
SHAPE00149,46.157112,11.743046,917
SHAPE00149,46.157143,11.743115,918
SHAPE00149,46.15723,11.743319,919
SHAPE00149,46.15725,11.743428,920
SHAPE00149,46.157257,11.743539,921
SHAPE00149,46.157265,11.743662,922
SHAPE00149,46.157265,11.74384,923
SHAPE00149,46.157272,11.744027,924
SHAPE00149,46.15728,11.744232,925
SHAPE00149,46.15728,11.744398,926
SHAPE00149,46.157276,11.744465,927
SHAPE00149,46.157154,11.745555,928
SHAPE00149,46.15714,11.745697,929
SHAPE00149,46.157146,11.745858,930
SHAPE00149,46.157154,11.745935,931
SHAPE00149,46.15718,11.746071,932
SHAPE00149,46.1573,11.746648,933
SHAPE00149,46.157333,11.74676,934
SHAPE00149,46.157406,11.746889,935
SHAPE00149,46.157486,11.746989,936
SHAPE00149,46.15759,11.747081,937
SHAPE00149,46.157654,11.747171,938
SHAPE00149,46.157707,11.74725,939
SHAPE00149,46.15777,11.747391,940
SHAPE00149,46.157993,11.747907,941
SHAPE00149,46.158096,11.748043,942
SHAPE00149,46.158203,11.748166,943
SHAPE00149,46.158237,11.748221,944
SHAPE00149,46.158253,11.74829,945
SHAPE00149,46.158234,11.748373,946
SHAPE00149,46.1582,11.748407,947
SHAPE00149,46.158154,11.748381,948
SHAPE00149,46.158085,11.748317,949
SHAPE00149,46.157986,11.748158,950
SHAPE00149,46.157867,11.748048,951
SHAPE00149,46.157475,11.747664,952
SHAPE00149,46.157196,11.747377,953
SHAPE00149,46.15714,11.747212,954
SHAPE00149,46.157085,11.746975,955
SHAPE00149,46.15702,11.746884,956
SHAPE00149,46.15698,11.746822,957
SHAPE00149,46.15688,11.746678,958
SHAPE00149,46.15681,11.746501,959
SHAPE00149,46.156776,11.746319,960
SHAPE00149,46.15675,11.746195,961
SHAPE00149,46.156734,11.746109,962
SHAPE00149,46.156696,11.745877,963
SHAPE00152,46.389923,11.136603,1
SHAPE00152,46.389957,11.136764,2
SHAPE00152,46.38996,11.136939,3
SHAPE00152,46.390453,11.137338,4
SHAPE00152,46.3906,11.137355,5
SHAPE00152,46.39071,11.137325,6
SHAPE00152,46.391068,11.137365,7
SHAPE00152,46.391468,11.137559,8
SHAPE00152,46.391766,11.137648,9
SHAPE00152,46.392014,11.137693,10
SHAPE00152,46.39288,11.137611,11
SHAPE00152,46.393024,11.137626,12
SHAPE00152,46.39312,11.13771,13
SHAPE00152,46.393284,11.138006,14
SHAPE00152,46.393997,11.139638,15
SHAPE00152,46.394333,11.140515,16
SHAPE00152,46.394863,11.14179,17
SHAPE00152,46.395058,11.14232,18
SHAPE00152,46.39515,11.142605,19
SHAPE00152,46.395214,11.142873,20
SHAPE00152,46.395267,11.143221,21
SHAPE00152,46.395287,11.143667,22
SHAPE00152,46.395287,11.143955,23
SHAPE00152,46.395264,11.144139,24
SHAPE00152,46.395256,11.144159,25
SHAPE00152,46.395256,11.144159,26
SHAPE00152,46.395264,11.144139,27
SHAPE00152,46.395287,11.143955,28
SHAPE00152,46.395287,11.143667,29
SHAPE00152,46.395267,11.143221,30
SHAPE00152,46.395214,11.142873,31
SHAPE00152,46.39515,11.142605,32
SHAPE00152,46.395058,11.14232,33
SHAPE00152,46.39506,11.14207,34
SHAPE00152,46.395153,11.141878,35
SHAPE00152,46.39519,11.14185,36
SHAPE00152,46.39526,11.141805,37
SHAPE00152,46.396168,11.141045,38
SHAPE00152,46.396484,11.140833,39
SHAPE00152,46.396603,11.140824,40
SHAPE00152,46.397274,11.141012,41
SHAPE00152,46.397446,11.141073,42
SHAPE00152,46.397533,11.141058,43
SHAPE00152,46.397625,11.140964,44
SHAPE00152,46.39786,11.140646,45
SHAPE00152,46.397915,11.140552,46
SHAPE00152,46.397976,11.140437,47
SHAPE00152,46.398228,11.140128,48
SHAPE00152,46.398384,11.140049,49
SHAPE00152,46.39861,11.140019,50
SHAPE00152,46.399006,11.14009,51
SHAPE00152,46.399418,11.140095,52
SHAPE00152,46.40084,11.139829,53
SHAPE00152,46.401188,11.139764,54
SHAPE00152,46.402306,11.139564,55
SHAPE00152,46.403328,11.139525,56
SHAPE00152,46.403496,11.139521,57
SHAPE00152,46.403496,11.139521,58
SHAPE00152,46.404587,11.139489,59
SHAPE00152,46.404766,11.139443,60
SHAPE00152,46.40492,11.139371,61
SHAPE00152,46.40501,11.139295,62
SHAPE00152,46.405098,11.139208,63
SHAPE00152,46.40512,11.139186,64
SHAPE00152,46.405247,11.139039,65
SHAPE00152,46.405483,11.138762,66
SHAPE00152,46.405525,11.138713,67
SHAPE00152,46.40555,11.138696,68
SHAPE00152,46.405834,11.138458,69
SHAPE00152,46.406265,11.13826,70
SHAPE00152,46.40643,11.138186,71
SHAPE00152,46.40657,11.138116,72
SHAPE00152,46.40663,11.138076,73
SHAPE00152,46.406685,11.138024,74
SHAPE00152,46.406734,11.137974,75
SHAPE00152,46.40681,11.137859,76
SHAPE00152,46.406887,11.137597,77
SHAPE00152,46.40694,11.137447,78
SHAPE00152,46.40694,11.137447,79
SHAPE00152,46.40712,11.136943,80
SHAPE00152,46.407143,11.136949,81
SHAPE00152,46.40717,11.136941,82
SHAPE00152,46.407192,11.136922,83
SHAPE00152,46.407207,11.136893,84
SHAPE00152,46.40722,11.136858,85
SHAPE00152,46.407284,11.136887,86
SHAPE00152,46.407475,11.136939,87
SHAPE00152,46.40771,11.136923,88
SHAPE00152,46.407837,11.136918,89
SHAPE00152,46.4079,11.136941,90
SHAPE00152,46.407948,11.136957,91
SHAPE00152,46.40811,11.137037,92
SHAPE00152,46.408268,11.137136,93
SHAPE00152,46.408302,11.137154,94
SHAPE00152,46.408413,11.137217,95
SHAPE00152,46.40855,11.137276,96
SHAPE00152,46.408863,11.137362,97
SHAPE00152,46.408882,11.137365,98
SHAPE00152,46.409172,11.137445,99
SHAPE00152,46.409275,11.137479,100
SHAPE00152,46.409348,11.137511,101
SHAPE00153,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00153,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00153,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00153,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00153,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE00153,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE00153,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE00153,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE00153,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE00153,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE00153,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE00153,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE00153,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE00153,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE00153,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE00153,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE00153,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE00153,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE00153,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE00153,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE00153,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE00153,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE00153,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE00153,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE00153,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE00153,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE00153,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE00153,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE00153,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE00153,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE00153,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE00153,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE00153,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE00153,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE00153,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE00153,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE00153,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE00153,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE00153,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE00153,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE00153,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE00153,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE00153,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE00153,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE00153,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00153,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE00153,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE00153,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE00153,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE00153,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE00153,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE00153,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE00153,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE00153,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE00153,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE00153,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE00153,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE00153,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE00153,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE00153,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE00153,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE00153,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE00153,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE00153,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE00153,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE00153,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE00153,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE00153,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE00153,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE00153,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE00153,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE00153,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE00153,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE00153,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE00153,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE00153,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE00153,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE00153,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE00153,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE00153,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE00153,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE00153,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE00153,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE00153,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE00153,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE00153,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE00153,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE00153,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE00153,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE00153,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE00153,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE00153,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE00153,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE00153,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE00153,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE00153,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE00153,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE00153,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE00153,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE00153,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE00153,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE00153,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE00153,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE00153,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE00153,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE00153,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE00153,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE00153,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE00153,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE00153,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE00153,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE00153,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE00153,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE00153,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE00153,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE00153,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE00153,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE00153,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE00153,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE00153,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE00153,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE00153,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE00153,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE00153,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE00153,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE00153,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE00153,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE00153,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE00153,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE00153,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE00153,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE00153,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE00153,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE00153,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE00153,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE00153,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE00153,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE00153,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE00153,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE00153,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE00153,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE00153,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE00153,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE00153,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE00153,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE00153,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE00153,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE00153,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE00153,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE00153,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE00153,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE00153,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE00153,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE00153,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE00153,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE00153,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE00153,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE00153,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE00153,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE00153,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE00153,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE00153,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE00153,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE00153,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE00153,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE00153,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE00153,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE00153,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE00153,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE00153,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE00153,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE00153,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE00153,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00153,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE00153,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE00153,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE00153,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE00153,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE00153,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE00153,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE00153,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE00153,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE00153,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00153,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE00153,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE00153,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE00153,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE00153,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE00153,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE00153,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE00153,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE00153,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE00153,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE00153,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00153,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE00153,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE00153,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE00153,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE00153,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE00153,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE00153,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE00153,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE00153,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE00153,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE00153,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE00153,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE00153,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE00153,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE00153,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE00153,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE00153,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE00153,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE00153,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE00153,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE00153,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE00153,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE00153,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE00153,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE00153,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE00153,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE00153,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE00153,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE00153,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE00153,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE00153,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE00153,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE00153,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE00153,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE00153,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE00153,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE00153,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE00153,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE00153,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE00153,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE00153,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE00153,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE00153,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE00153,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE00153,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE00153,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE00153,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE00153,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE00153,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE00153,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE00153,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE00153,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE00153,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE00153,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE00153,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE00153,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE00153,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE00153,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE00153,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE00153,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE00153,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE00153,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE00153,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE00153,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE00153,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE00153,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE00153,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE00153,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE00153,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE00153,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE00153,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE00153,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE00153,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE00153,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE00153,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE00153,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE00153,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE00153,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE00153,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE00153,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE00153,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE00153,46.086742,11.069304,276
SHAPE00153,46.086926,11.069048,277
SHAPE00153,46.08874,11.065852,278
SHAPE00153,46.090313,11.062442,279
SHAPE00153,46.090836,11.061296,280
SHAPE00153,46.090977,11.060944,281
SHAPE00153,46.091133,11.060573,282
SHAPE00153,46.091248,11.060234,283
SHAPE00153,46.090927,11.060819,284
SHAPE00153,46.090668,11.061371,285
SHAPE00153,46.090458,11.061607,286
SHAPE00153,46.09035,11.061761,287
SHAPE00153,46.090088,11.062244,288
SHAPE00153,46.08976,11.062804,289
SHAPE00153,46.08964,11.063057,290
SHAPE00153,46.089546,11.063225,291
SHAPE00153,46.089146,11.063959,292
SHAPE00153,46.08884,11.064502,293
SHAPE00153,46.088615,11.064903,294
SHAPE00153,46.088573,11.064984,295
SHAPE00153,46.088573,11.064984,296
SHAPE00153,46.088615,11.064903,297
SHAPE00153,46.08884,11.064502,298
SHAPE00153,46.089146,11.063959,299
SHAPE00153,46.089546,11.063225,300
SHAPE00153,46.08966,11.063154,301
SHAPE00153,46.08981,11.063066,302
SHAPE00153,46.090004,11.062982,303
SHAPE00153,46.090206,11.062874,304
SHAPE00153,46.090305,11.062773,305
SHAPE00153,46.090397,11.062678,306
SHAPE00153,46.09053,11.06249,307
SHAPE00153,46.090656,11.062288,308
SHAPE00153,46.090744,11.062155,309
SHAPE00153,46.090855,11.061988,310
SHAPE00153,46.090946,11.061835,311
SHAPE00153,46.090973,11.061698,312
SHAPE00153,46.090958,11.061583,313
SHAPE00153,46.0909,11.061414,314
SHAPE00153,46.09089,11.061304,315
SHAPE00153,46.091076,11.060846,316
SHAPE00153,46.091133,11.060573,317
SHAPE00153,46.091248,11.060234,318
SHAPE00153,46.09165,11.059174,319
SHAPE00153,46.092175,11.057959,320
SHAPE00153,46.09244,11.057434,321
SHAPE00153,46.092495,11.057114,322
SHAPE00153,46.09246,11.056797,323
SHAPE00153,46.092327,11.056486,324
SHAPE00153,46.09195,11.055796,325
SHAPE00153,46.09163,11.055227,326
SHAPE00153,46.09157,11.05511,327
SHAPE00153,46.09157,11.05511,328
SHAPE00153,46.09145,11.054865,329
SHAPE00153,46.091503,11.054675,330
SHAPE00153,46.09149,11.054535,331
SHAPE00153,46.091446,11.054475,332
SHAPE00153,46.09123,11.054378,333
SHAPE00153,46.090206,11.053212,334
SHAPE00153,46.08842,11.051862,335
SHAPE00153,46.08773,11.051332,336
SHAPE00153,46.08701,11.050769,337
SHAPE00153,46.086445,11.050395,338
SHAPE00153,46.085747,11.04973,339
SHAPE00153,46.085682,11.04966,340
SHAPE00153,46.085686,11.049561,341
SHAPE00153,46.085754,11.049513,342
SHAPE00153,46.08586,11.049526,343
SHAPE00153,46.08687,11.049883,344
SHAPE00153,46.087177,11.049943,345
SHAPE00153,46.087303,11.049917,346
SHAPE00153,46.08743,11.049849,347
SHAPE00153,46.087505,11.049728,348
SHAPE00153,46.08756,11.049591,349
SHAPE00153,46.087593,11.049437,350
SHAPE00153,46.087654,11.04917,351
SHAPE00153,46.08776,11.048471,352
SHAPE00153,46.087868,11.047894,353
SHAPE00153,46.08793,11.047668,354
SHAPE00153,46.087975,11.047553,355
SHAPE00153,46.08803,11.04748,356
SHAPE00153,46.088123,11.047402,357
SHAPE00153,46.08823,11.047359,358
SHAPE00153,46.08839,11.047351,359
SHAPE00153,46.088566,11.047379,360
SHAPE00153,46.088814,11.047516,361
SHAPE00153,46.088997,11.047627,362
SHAPE00153,46.088997,11.047627,363
SHAPE00153,46.089523,11.047895,364
SHAPE00153,46.09029,11.048284,365
SHAPE00153,46.090504,11.048334,366
SHAPE00153,46.09107,11.048352,367
SHAPE00153,46.091198,11.048343,368
SHAPE00153,46.091618,11.048303,369
SHAPE00153,46.09182,11.048244,370
SHAPE00153,46.09201,11.048157,371
SHAPE00153,46.09217,11.04805,372
SHAPE00153,46.09237,11.047912,373
SHAPE00153,46.092678,11.047596,374
SHAPE00153,46.093185,11.047153,375
SHAPE00153,46.093338,11.047053,376
SHAPE00153,46.09353,11.046966,377
SHAPE00153,46.094063,11.046899,378
SHAPE00153,46.0945,11.046835,379
SHAPE00153,46.0946,11.046832,380
SHAPE00153,46.09472,11.046837,381
SHAPE00153,46.09547,11.046943,382
SHAPE00153,46.095997,11.04702,383
SHAPE00153,46.096245,11.047054,384
SHAPE00153,46.096344,11.047017,385
SHAPE00153,46.09644,11.046944,386
SHAPE00153,46.096565,11.046724,387
SHAPE00153,46.096684,11.046481,388
SHAPE00153,46.09683,11.046207,389
SHAPE00153,46.097042,11.045876,390
SHAPE00153,46.097313,11.045448,391
SHAPE00153,46.097404,11.045303,392
SHAPE00153,46.09754,11.045062,393
SHAPE00153,46.097584,11.044982,394
SHAPE00153,46.09771,11.044754,395
SHAPE00153,46.097733,11.044721,396
SHAPE00153,46.097733,11.044721,397
SHAPE00153,46.09786,11.044531,398
SHAPE00153,46.097904,11.044481,399
SHAPE00153,46.097973,11.044405,400
SHAPE00153,46.098,11.044376,401
SHAPE00153,46.098183,11.044167,402
SHAPE00153,46.09826,11.044025,403
SHAPE00153,46.098278,11.043966,404
SHAPE00153,46.098297,11.043763,405
SHAPE00153,46.09829,11.043578,406
SHAPE00153,46.09829,11.043402,407
SHAPE00153,46.098312,11.043223,408
SHAPE00153,46.098385,11.043063,409
SHAPE00153,46.09851,11.042945,410
SHAPE00153,46.098785,11.042733,411
SHAPE00153,46.098904,11.042707,412
SHAPE00153,46.099022,11.042586,413
SHAPE00153,46.09906,11.042539,414
SHAPE00153,46.09906,11.042539,415
SHAPE00153,46.099163,11.04241,416
SHAPE00153,46.09928,11.042214,417
SHAPE00153,46.099377,11.042006,418
SHAPE00153,46.099586,11.041522,419
SHAPE00153,46.09968,11.041205,420
SHAPE00153,46.09971,11.041117,421
SHAPE00153,46.099747,11.040873,422
SHAPE00153,46.099754,11.040723,423
SHAPE00153,46.09973,11.040442,424
SHAPE00153,46.09969,11.040125,425
SHAPE00153,46.09969,11.039906,426
SHAPE00153,46.099716,11.039792,427
SHAPE00153,46.09979,11.03963,428
SHAPE00153,46.099895,11.039403,429
SHAPE00153,46.10004,11.039101,430
SHAPE00153,46.10013,11.038887,431
SHAPE00153,46.100166,11.038757,432
SHAPE00153,46.100224,11.038413,433
SHAPE00153,46.100243,11.038033,434
SHAPE00153,46.100277,11.037557,435
SHAPE00153,46.100338,11.037204,436
SHAPE00153,46.100372,11.037012,437
SHAPE00153,46.10038,11.036854,438
SHAPE00153,46.10037,11.036705,439
SHAPE00153,46.100292,11.036488,440
SHAPE00153,46.1002,11.036303,441
SHAPE00153,46.100136,11.036118,442
SHAPE00153,46.100075,11.035874,443
SHAPE00153,46.099987,11.035631,444
SHAPE00153,46.0999,11.035436,445
SHAPE00153,46.099876,11.035375,446
SHAPE00153,46.09983,11.035266,447
SHAPE00153,46.099827,11.035088,448
SHAPE00153,46.09986,11.034873,449
SHAPE00153,46.09987,11.034729,450
SHAPE00153,46.09984,11.034539,451
SHAPE00153,46.099773,11.034336,452
SHAPE00153,46.099674,11.034069,453
SHAPE00153,46.09956,11.033757,454
SHAPE00153,46.099472,11.033401,455
SHAPE00153,46.099426,11.03297,456
SHAPE00153,46.09942,11.032619,457
SHAPE00153,46.09942,11.032598,458
SHAPE00153,46.09942,11.032598,459
SHAPE00153,46.09942,11.032564,460
SHAPE00153,46.099426,11.032269,461
SHAPE00153,46.099438,11.032089,462
SHAPE00153,46.09945,11.031839,463
SHAPE00153,46.09949,11.031042,464
SHAPE00153,46.099518,11.030663,465
SHAPE00153,46.099506,11.030374,466
SHAPE00153,46.099476,11.030131,467
SHAPE00153,46.099297,11.029082,468
SHAPE00153,46.099236,11.02886,469
SHAPE00153,46.09913,11.028522,470
SHAPE00153,46.099106,11.028402,471
SHAPE00153,46.099106,11.028234,472
SHAPE00153,46.099117,11.028055,473
SHAPE00153,46.099144,11.027795,474
SHAPE00153,46.099167,11.027414,475
SHAPE00153,46.099174,11.027222,476
SHAPE00153,46.099163,11.02705,477
SHAPE00153,46.099133,11.026881,478
SHAPE00153,46.09909,11.026701,479
SHAPE00153,46.099014,11.026352,480
SHAPE00153,46.098904,11.025906,481
SHAPE00153,46.09885,11.025673,482
SHAPE00153,46.09882,11.025363,483
SHAPE00153,46.098755,11.024592,484
SHAPE00153,46.098705,11.024103,485
SHAPE00153,46.098682,11.02387,486
SHAPE00153,46.098667,11.023692,487
SHAPE00153,46.098644,11.02352,488
SHAPE00153,46.098537,11.023127,489
SHAPE00153,46.098415,11.022734,490
SHAPE00153,46.098396,11.022708,491
SHAPE00153,46.098396,11.022708,492
SHAPE00153,46.098362,11.022655,493
SHAPE00153,46.09835,11.022641,494
SHAPE00153,46.09767,11.021635,495
SHAPE00153,46.097584,11.021532,496
SHAPE00153,46.0975,11.021438,497
SHAPE00153,46.09742,11.021324,498
SHAPE00153,46.09741,11.021305,499
SHAPE00153,46.09706,11.020754,500
SHAPE00153,46.09696,11.020601,501
SHAPE00153,46.096916,11.020546,502
SHAPE00153,46.09684,11.020468,503
SHAPE00153,46.096497,11.020221,504
SHAPE00153,46.096478,11.020205,505
SHAPE00153,46.096264,11.020111,506
SHAPE00153,46.096035,11.019996,507
SHAPE00153,46.0958,11.019863,508
SHAPE00153,46.09567,11.019776,509
SHAPE00153,46.09558,11.01971,510
SHAPE00153,46.095547,11.019686,511
SHAPE00153,46.095436,11.019572,512
SHAPE00153,46.095383,11.019464,513
SHAPE00153,46.095333,11.019309,514
SHAPE00153,46.095303,11.019108,515
SHAPE00153,46.095276,11.018977,516
SHAPE00153,46.095238,11.018852,517
SHAPE00153,46.09519,11.018753,518
SHAPE00153,46.095135,11.01867,519
SHAPE00153,46.095047,11.018588,520
SHAPE00153,46.094925,11.018517,521
SHAPE00153,46.094242,11.018173,522
SHAPE00153,46.093777,11.017835,523
SHAPE00153,46.0937,11.017755,524
SHAPE00153,46.09362,11.017631,525
SHAPE00153,46.09353,11.017431,526
SHAPE00153,46.09344,11.017268,527
SHAPE00153,46.09337,11.017171,528
SHAPE00153,46.09324,11.01707,529
SHAPE00153,46.093098,11.016985,530
SHAPE00153,46.093147,11.0169,531
SHAPE00153,46.09322,11.016865,532
SHAPE00153,46.09329,11.016875,533
SHAPE00153,46.09339,11.0169,534
SHAPE00153,46.09355,11.016934,535
SHAPE00153,46.09355,11.016934,536
SHAPE00153,46.09372,11.016972,537
SHAPE00153,46.093918,11.017032,538
SHAPE00153,46.094074,11.017129,539
SHAPE00153,46.09435,11.017301,540
SHAPE00153,46.09462,11.017414,541
SHAPE00153,46.09477,11.017465,542
SHAPE00153,46.09498,11.017508,543
SHAPE00153,46.09525,11.017573,544
SHAPE00153,46.09542,11.017598,545
SHAPE00153,46.095642,11.017597,546
SHAPE00153,46.095882,11.017584,547
SHAPE00153,46.09606,11.017632,548
SHAPE00153,46.096107,11.017661,549
SHAPE00153,46.096497,11.017903,550
SHAPE00153,46.096615,11.017999,551
SHAPE00153,46.09667,11.01804,552
SHAPE00153,46.09667,11.01804,553
SHAPE00153,46.096844,11.018179,554
SHAPE00153,46.097008,11.018352,555
SHAPE00153,46.097313,11.018569,556
SHAPE00153,46.097466,11.018686,557
SHAPE00153,46.09757,11.018831,558
SHAPE00153,46.097702,11.018978,559
SHAPE00153,46.09779,11.018995,560
SHAPE00153,46.098057,11.019012,561
SHAPE00153,46.098248,11.018972,562
SHAPE00153,46.09824,11.019098,563
SHAPE00153,46.098537,11.019114,564
SHAPE00153,46.098396,11.019028,565
SHAPE00153,46.098293,11.01899,566
SHAPE00153,46.098293,11.01899,567
SHAPE00153,46.098248,11.018972,568
SHAPE00153,46.09824,11.019098,569
SHAPE00153,46.098537,11.019114,570
SHAPE00153,46.09866,11.0192,571
SHAPE00153,46.09881,11.019299,572
SHAPE00153,46.09903,11.019444,573
SHAPE00153,46.09922,11.019588,574
SHAPE00153,46.099274,11.019642,575
SHAPE00153,46.099403,11.01978,576
SHAPE00153,46.099506,11.019889,577
SHAPE00153,46.099712,11.020109,578
SHAPE00153,46.09977,11.020172,579
SHAPE00153,46.09994,11.02041,580
SHAPE00153,46.100056,11.020675,581
SHAPE00153,46.10019,11.021084,582
SHAPE00153,46.10027,11.021358,583
SHAPE00153,46.10031,11.021531,584
SHAPE00153,46.100376,11.021685,585
SHAPE00153,46.10049,11.021917,586
SHAPE00153,46.10064,11.022231,587
SHAPE00153,46.10075,11.022457,588
SHAPE00153,46.100826,11.022528,589
SHAPE00153,46.100945,11.022546,590
SHAPE00153,46.10114,11.022595,591
SHAPE00153,46.101276,11.022645,592
SHAPE00153,46.10151,11.022729,593
SHAPE00153,46.101772,11.022865,594
SHAPE00153,46.102146,11.023157,595
SHAPE00153,46.102497,11.023319,596
SHAPE00153,46.10265,11.023402,597
SHAPE00153,46.102947,11.023666,598
SHAPE00153,46.10313,11.023767,599
SHAPE00153,46.103523,11.023868,600
SHAPE00153,46.10368,11.023947,601
SHAPE00153,46.10394,11.024153,602
SHAPE00153,46.104084,11.024248,603
SHAPE00153,46.104164,11.024294,604
SHAPE00153,46.10441,11.024355,605
SHAPE00153,46.104603,11.024468,606
SHAPE00153,46.10475,11.024607,607
SHAPE00153,46.10495,11.024824,608
SHAPE00153,46.10507,11.024936,609
SHAPE00153,46.10524,11.02506,610
SHAPE00153,46.105274,11.025084,611
SHAPE00153,46.105576,11.025485,612
SHAPE00153,46.105877,11.025887,613
SHAPE00153,46.105988,11.026042,614
SHAPE00153,46.10602,11.026092,615
SHAPE00153,46.10604,11.02616,616
SHAPE00153,46.10606,11.026229,617
SHAPE00153,46.106075,11.026372,618
SHAPE00153,46.1061,11.02654,619
SHAPE00153,46.1061,11.02654,620
SHAPE00153,46.10616,11.026986,621
SHAPE00153,46.106182,11.027146,622
SHAPE00153,46.10622,11.027727,623
SHAPE00153,46.106224,11.027814,624
SHAPE00153,46.10628,11.027981,625
SHAPE00153,46.106354,11.028126,626
SHAPE00153,46.106777,11.028934,627
SHAPE00153,46.10686,11.029101,628
SHAPE00153,46.106884,11.029181,629
SHAPE00153,46.1069,11.029293,630
SHAPE00153,46.106888,11.029437,631
SHAPE00153,46.10682,11.029823,632
SHAPE00153,46.10648,11.031017,633
SHAPE00153,46.106403,11.031481,634
SHAPE00153,46.10634,11.031645,635
SHAPE00153,46.106182,11.03179,636
SHAPE00153,46.106083,11.031962,637
SHAPE00153,46.106083,11.032077,638
SHAPE00153,46.10611,11.032195,639
SHAPE00153,46.10629,11.032541,640
SHAPE00153,46.106384,11.032769,641
SHAPE00153,46.106564,11.032882,642
SHAPE00153,46.10681,11.033105,643
SHAPE00153,46.10719,11.033321,644
SHAPE00153,46.10747,11.033427,645
SHAPE00153,46.107777,11.03348,646
SHAPE00153,46.107777,11.03348,647
SHAPE00153,46.107853,11.033492,648
SHAPE00153,46.10822,11.033518,649
SHAPE00153,46.108307,11.033558,650
SHAPE00153,46.10837,11.03362,651
SHAPE00153,46.108406,11.033678,652
SHAPE00153,46.108433,11.033751,653
SHAPE00153,46.108448,11.033818,654
SHAPE00153,46.10845,11.033894,655
SHAPE00153,46.108444,11.03397,656
SHAPE00153,46.108406,11.034136,657
SHAPE00153,46.108326,11.034307,658
SHAPE00153,46.10821,11.034551,659
SHAPE00153,46.10819,11.034603,660
SHAPE00153,46.10812,11.034781,661
SHAPE00153,46.108078,11.034961,662
SHAPE00153,46.108067,11.035169,663
SHAPE00153,46.108112,11.035464,664
SHAPE00153,46.10821,11.035835,665
SHAPE00153,46.10824,11.035933,666
SHAPE00153,46.10824,11.035933,667
SHAPE00153,46.10828,11.036103,668
SHAPE00153,46.10832,11.036206,669
SHAPE00153,46.10842,11.036478,670
SHAPE00153,46.10852,11.036712,671
SHAPE00153,46.10863,11.036851,672
SHAPE00153,46.108795,11.037178,673
SHAPE00153,46.108944,11.037486,674
SHAPE00153,46.108982,11.03758,675
SHAPE00153,46.10904,11.03766,676
SHAPE00153,46.1091,11.037733,677
SHAPE00153,46.10917,11.037789,678
SHAPE00153,46.109215,11.037815,679
SHAPE00153,46.109585,11.037858,680
SHAPE00153,46.109753,11.037922,681
SHAPE00153,46.109837,11.037882,682
SHAPE00153,46.109978,11.037835,683
SHAPE00153,46.110176,11.037793,684
SHAPE00153,46.110207,11.037786,685
SHAPE00153,46.110302,11.037789,686
SHAPE00153,46.11036,11.037803,687
SHAPE00153,46.110405,11.037816,688
SHAPE00153,46.11051,11.037868,689
SHAPE00153,46.110615,11.038008,690
SHAPE00153,46.110695,11.038093,691
SHAPE00153,46.11077,11.038142,692
SHAPE00153,46.110752,11.038254,693
SHAPE00153,46.110752,11.038254,694
SHAPE00153,46.11077,11.038142,695
SHAPE00153,46.110695,11.038093,696
SHAPE00153,46.110615,11.038008,697
SHAPE00153,46.11051,11.037868,698
SHAPE00153,46.110405,11.037816,699
SHAPE00153,46.11036,11.037803,700
SHAPE00153,46.110302,11.037789,701
SHAPE00153,46.110207,11.037786,702
SHAPE00153,46.110176,11.037793,703
SHAPE00153,46.109978,11.037835,704
SHAPE00153,46.109837,11.037882,705
SHAPE00153,46.109753,11.037922,706
SHAPE00153,46.109657,11.037886,707
SHAPE00153,46.109657,11.037886,708
SHAPE00153,46.109585,11.037858,709
SHAPE00153,46.109215,11.037815,710
SHAPE00153,46.10917,11.037789,711
SHAPE00153,46.1091,11.037733,712
SHAPE00153,46.10904,11.03766,713
SHAPE00153,46.108982,11.03758,714
SHAPE00153,46.108944,11.037486,715
SHAPE00153,46.108795,11.037178,716
SHAPE00153,46.10863,11.036851,717
SHAPE00153,46.10852,11.036712,718
SHAPE00153,46.10842,11.036478,719
SHAPE00153,46.10837,11.036485,720
SHAPE00153,46.108265,11.036481,721
SHAPE00153,46.108097,11.037159,722
SHAPE00153,46.108044,11.037472,723
SHAPE00153,46.10786,11.038486,724
SHAPE00153,46.10772,11.039233,725
SHAPE00153,46.107697,11.039335,726
SHAPE00153,46.107567,11.039883,727
SHAPE00153,46.107464,11.040109,728
SHAPE00153,46.107376,11.04024,729
SHAPE00153,46.10735,11.04034,730
SHAPE00153,46.107346,11.040427,731
SHAPE00153,46.107365,11.040519,732
SHAPE00153,46.107388,11.040621,733
SHAPE00153,46.10767,11.041361,734
SHAPE00153,46.10781,11.041673,735
SHAPE00153,46.10794,11.041975,736
SHAPE00153,46.10806,11.042166,737
SHAPE00153,46.108185,11.042343,738
SHAPE00153,46.108406,11.042636,739
SHAPE00153,46.108543,11.042726,740
SHAPE00153,46.10862,11.042756,741
SHAPE00153,46.10874,11.042789,742
SHAPE00153,46.108894,11.04283,743
SHAPE00153,46.108944,11.042853,744
SHAPE00153,46.108944,11.042853,745
SHAPE00153,46.108994,11.042877,746
SHAPE00153,46.10911,11.042985,747
SHAPE00153,46.109524,11.043484,748
SHAPE00153,46.11029,11.044433,749
SHAPE00153,46.110573,11.044673,750
SHAPE00153,46.111202,11.045091,751
SHAPE00153,46.111324,11.045171,752
SHAPE00153,46.111374,11.045205,753
SHAPE00153,46.11152,11.045341,754
SHAPE00153,46.11153,11.045357,755
SHAPE00153,46.111687,11.04557,756
SHAPE00153,46.111935,11.045966,757
SHAPE00153,46.11204,11.046139,758
SHAPE00154,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00154,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00154,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00154,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00154,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00154,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00154,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00154,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00154,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00154,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00154,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00154,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00154,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00154,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00154,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00154,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00154,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00154,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00154,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00154,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00154,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00154,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00154,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00154,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00154,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00154,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00154,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00154,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00154,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00154,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00154,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00154,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00154,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00154,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00154,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00154,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00154,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00154,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00154,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00154,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00154,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00154,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00154,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00154,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00154,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00154,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00154,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00154,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00154,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00154,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00154,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00154,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00154,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00154,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00154,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00154,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00154,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00154,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00154,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00154,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00154,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00154,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00154,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00154,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00154,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00154,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00154,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00154,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00154,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00154,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00154,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00154,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00154,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00154,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00154,46.064503,11.242031,75
SHAPE00154,46.064613,11.242023,76
SHAPE00154,46.064644,11.242079,77
SHAPE00154,46.06469,11.242107,78
SHAPE00154,46.06474,11.242101,79
SHAPE00154,46.064774,11.242245,80
SHAPE00154,46.064873,11.242539,81
SHAPE00154,46.064873,11.242539,82
SHAPE00154,46.064938,11.242733,83
SHAPE00154,46.064976,11.242849,84
SHAPE00154,46.065132,11.243347,85
SHAPE00154,46.06523,11.243663,86
SHAPE00154,46.06549,11.244487,87
SHAPE00154,46.065567,11.244695,88
SHAPE00154,46.06561,11.244821,89
SHAPE00154,46.065865,11.245639,90
SHAPE00154,46.065903,11.245763,91
SHAPE00154,46.06591,11.245779,92
SHAPE00154,46.065926,11.245826,93
SHAPE00154,46.066025,11.246113,94
SHAPE00154,46.066174,11.246539,95
SHAPE00154,46.066174,11.246539,96
SHAPE00154,46.066204,11.246622,97
SHAPE00154,46.066475,11.247277,98
SHAPE00154,46.0665,11.247339,99
SHAPE00154,46.06652,11.247387,100
SHAPE00154,46.06663,11.247651,101
SHAPE00154,46.06668,11.247767,102
SHAPE00154,46.066944,11.248405,103
SHAPE00154,46.067074,11.248722,104
SHAPE00154,46.06713,11.248864,105
SHAPE00154,46.06715,11.24891,106
SHAPE00154,46.067276,11.249214,107
SHAPE00154,46.067333,11.249364,108
SHAPE00154,46.067596,11.25003,109
SHAPE00154,46.06761,11.250074,110
SHAPE00154,46.067715,11.250328,111
SHAPE00154,46.067825,11.250587,112
SHAPE00154,46.067524,11.250883,113
SHAPE00154,46.06723,11.251227,114
SHAPE00154,46.06723,11.251227,115
SHAPE00154,46.06672,11.251826,116
SHAPE00154,46.066628,11.251967,117
SHAPE00154,46.066563,11.251876,118
SHAPE00154,46.066498,11.251795,119
SHAPE00154,46.0663,11.25153,120
SHAPE00154,46.066174,11.251321,121
SHAPE00154,46.06611,11.251198,122
SHAPE00154,46.06573,11.250276,123
SHAPE00154,46.065624,11.250022,124
SHAPE00154,46.065544,11.249702,125
SHAPE00154,46.065506,11.249564,126
SHAPE00154,46.065487,11.24947,127
SHAPE00154,46.065437,11.249081,128
SHAPE00154,46.065445,11.249004,129
SHAPE00154,46.065426,11.248933,130
SHAPE00154,46.06539,11.248885,131
SHAPE00154,46.065342,11.248866,132
SHAPE00154,46.065296,11.248878,133
SHAPE00154,46.065254,11.248919,134
SHAPE00154,46.06522,11.248833,135
SHAPE00154,46.065144,11.248772,136
SHAPE00154,46.065052,11.248683,137
SHAPE00154,46.064995,11.248628,138
SHAPE00154,46.06495,11.248585,139
SHAPE00154,46.064793,11.248399,140
SHAPE00154,46.064793,11.248399,141
SHAPE00154,46.06495,11.248585,142
SHAPE00154,46.064995,11.248628,143
SHAPE00154,46.065052,11.248683,144
SHAPE00154,46.065144,11.248772,145
SHAPE00154,46.06522,11.248833,146
SHAPE00154,46.065254,11.248919,147
SHAPE00154,46.065235,11.248969,148
SHAPE00154,46.065228,11.249027,149
SHAPE00154,46.06524,11.249085,150
SHAPE00154,46.06526,11.249136,151
SHAPE00154,46.065296,11.249169,152
SHAPE00154,46.06534,11.24918,153
SHAPE00154,46.065487,11.24947,154
SHAPE00154,46.065506,11.249564,155
SHAPE00154,46.065544,11.249702,156
SHAPE00154,46.065624,11.250022,157
SHAPE00154,46.06573,11.250276,158
SHAPE00154,46.06611,11.251198,159
SHAPE00154,46.066174,11.251321,160
SHAPE00154,46.0663,11.25153,161
SHAPE00154,46.066498,11.251795,162
SHAPE00154,46.066563,11.251876,163
SHAPE00154,46.066628,11.251967,164
SHAPE00154,46.067345,11.252861,165
SHAPE00154,46.067345,11.252861,166
SHAPE00154,46.06771,11.253315,167
SHAPE00154,46.068424,11.254378,168
SHAPE00154,46.06849,11.254481,169
SHAPE00154,46.068985,11.255246,170
SHAPE00154,46.06949,11.256054,171
SHAPE00154,46.06961,11.256268,172
SHAPE00154,46.070137,11.257168,173
SHAPE00154,46.070137,11.257168,174
SHAPE00154,46.070484,11.257764,175
SHAPE00154,46.07072,11.258176,176
SHAPE00154,46.071026,11.258683,177
SHAPE00154,46.07122,11.259012,178
SHAPE00154,46.071484,11.259465,179
SHAPE00154,46.071613,11.259965,180
SHAPE00154,46.071667,11.260174,181
SHAPE00154,46.07179,11.260652,182
SHAPE00154,46.071903,11.260987,183
SHAPE00154,46.072063,11.261249,184
SHAPE00154,46.072063,11.261249,185
SHAPE00154,46.07211,11.26132,186
SHAPE00154,46.072327,11.261524,187
SHAPE00154,46.072506,11.261636,188
SHAPE00154,46.07289,11.261805,189
SHAPE00154,46.07293,11.261851,190
SHAPE00154,46.073097,11.262143,191
SHAPE00154,46.073128,11.262506,192
SHAPE00154,46.073067,11.262996,193
SHAPE00154,46.072983,11.263769,194
SHAPE00154,46.07295,11.264328,195
SHAPE00154,46.073036,11.264699,196
SHAPE00154,46.073296,11.265244,197
SHAPE00154,46.073612,11.265678,198
SHAPE00154,46.07389,11.266014,199
SHAPE00154,46.07553,11.267676,200
SHAPE00154,46.07626,11.269577,201
SHAPE00154,46.07631,11.269723,202
SHAPE00154,46.07631,11.269723,203
SHAPE00154,46.076527,11.270365,204
SHAPE00154,46.076862,11.271342,205
SHAPE00154,46.076927,11.271676,206
SHAPE00154,46.07693,11.271913,207
SHAPE00154,46.076847,11.272598,208
SHAPE00154,46.076813,11.272878,209
SHAPE00154,46.07676,11.273384,210
SHAPE00154,46.076744,11.273643,211
SHAPE00154,46.076763,11.273788,212
SHAPE00154,46.07679,11.273909,213
SHAPE00154,46.07689,11.274176,214
SHAPE00154,46.076942,11.274277,215
SHAPE00154,46.07695,11.274489,216
SHAPE00154,46.07695,11.274489,217
SHAPE00154,46.076958,11.274629,218
SHAPE00154,46.07695,11.274806,219
SHAPE00154,46.077606,11.275058,220
SHAPE00154,46.078556,11.275472,221
SHAPE00154,46.078674,11.275569,222
SHAPE00154,46.078724,11.275564,223
SHAPE00154,46.07875,11.275561,224
SHAPE00154,46.078808,11.275564,225
SHAPE00154,46.078926,11.275576,226
SHAPE00154,46.07899,11.275651,227
SHAPE00154,46.07903,11.275854,228
SHAPE00154,46.079075,11.276112,229
SHAPE00154,46.079197,11.276723,230
SHAPE00154,46.07937,11.27736,231
SHAPE00154,46.079407,11.277487,232
SHAPE00154,46.079456,11.277463,233
SHAPE00154,46.0797,11.277392,234
SHAPE00154,46.079735,11.277317,235
SHAPE00154,46.079792,11.276934,236
SHAPE00154,46.0799,11.276527,237
SHAPE00154,46.079945,11.276323,238
SHAPE00154,46.080067,11.275785,239
SHAPE00154,46.0801,11.275637,240
SHAPE00154,46.08018,11.275934,241
SHAPE00154,46.08018,11.275934,242
SHAPE00154,46.080475,11.277057,243
SHAPE00154,46.08089,11.278623,244
SHAPE00154,46.080914,11.278694,245
SHAPE00154,46.080982,11.278938,246
SHAPE00154,46.08106,11.279103,247
SHAPE00154,46.081177,11.279268,248
SHAPE00154,46.08133,11.279448,249
SHAPE00154,46.081497,11.279655,250
SHAPE00154,46.081867,11.280191,251
SHAPE00154,46.082043,11.280519,252
SHAPE00154,46.08223,11.280846,253
SHAPE00154,46.082413,11.281176,254
SHAPE00154,46.08252,11.281271,255
SHAPE00154,46.082638,11.281282,256
SHAPE00154,46.082745,11.281203,257
SHAPE00154,46.082806,11.281034,258
SHAPE00154,46.082836,11.280884,259
SHAPE00154,46.082916,11.278411,260
SHAPE00154,46.082993,11.27669,261
SHAPE00154,46.083088,11.276731,262
SHAPE00154,46.083305,11.276937,263
SHAPE00154,46.083496,11.277122,264
SHAPE00154,46.083637,11.277206,265
SHAPE00154,46.083786,11.277283,266
SHAPE00154,46.08385,11.277293,267
SHAPE00154,46.083904,11.277346,268
SHAPE00154,46.083946,11.277344,269
SHAPE00154,46.083958,11.277275,270
SHAPE00154,46.08396,11.277151,271
SHAPE00154,46.08397,11.27687,272
SHAPE00154,46.08454,11.277614,273
SHAPE00154,46.08457,11.277657,274
SHAPE00154,46.08457,11.277657,275
SHAPE00154,46.08486,11.278096,276
SHAPE00154,46.085194,11.279044,277
SHAPE00154,46.08525,11.27917,278
SHAPE00154,46.08536,11.279211,279
SHAPE00154,46.08544,11.279178,280
SHAPE00154,46.085487,11.279083,281
SHAPE00154,46.0855,11.279043,282
SHAPE00154,46.085514,11.278989,283
SHAPE00154,46.08538,11.278222,284
SHAPE00154,46.085243,11.277531,285
SHAPE00154,46.085133,11.276899,286
SHAPE00154,46.085087,11.276674,287
SHAPE00154,46.085068,11.276567,288
SHAPE00154,46.08508,11.276453,289
SHAPE00154,46.085133,11.27635,290
SHAPE00154,46.085197,11.2763,291
SHAPE00154,46.085262,11.276304,292
SHAPE00154,46.085327,11.276352,293
SHAPE00154,46.085407,11.276483,294
SHAPE00154,46.085785,11.277166,295
SHAPE00154,46.085873,11.277316,296
SHAPE00154,46.085957,11.27742,297
SHAPE00154,46.085983,11.277342,298
SHAPE00154,46.085938,11.277257,299
SHAPE00154,46.085888,11.277181,300
SHAPE00154,46.08582,11.277047,301
SHAPE00154,46.085625,11.276648,302
SHAPE00154,46.08547,11.276343,303
SHAPE00154,46.0854,11.276228,304
SHAPE00154,46.08536,11.276159,305
SHAPE00154,46.08536,11.276159,306
SHAPE00154,46.08533,11.276098,307
SHAPE00154,46.08526,11.27597,308
SHAPE00154,46.085194,11.27584,309
SHAPE00154,46.08511,11.27565,310
SHAPE00154,46.085014,11.275442,311
SHAPE00154,46.08493,11.275231,312
SHAPE00154,46.08478,11.274946,313
SHAPE00154,46.084614,11.274551,314
SHAPE00154,46.084534,11.274369,315
SHAPE00154,46.08445,11.274218,316
SHAPE00154,46.0843,11.273925,317
SHAPE00154,46.084137,11.273623,318
SHAPE00154,46.084034,11.273399,319
SHAPE00154,46.08393,11.273245,320
SHAPE00154,46.083797,11.27307,321
SHAPE00154,46.083824,11.272765,322
SHAPE00154,46.08395,11.272419,323
SHAPE00154,46.083862,11.272209,324
SHAPE00154,46.083683,11.272124,325
SHAPE00154,46.083424,11.272079,326
SHAPE00154,46.083256,11.272045,327
SHAPE00154,46.08315,11.271975,328
SHAPE00154,46.08306,11.27171,329
SHAPE00154,46.082836,11.270945,330
SHAPE00154,46.082584,11.270237,331
SHAPE00154,46.08253,11.27015,332
SHAPE00154,46.082428,11.269966,333
SHAPE00154,46.082394,11.269867,334
SHAPE00154,46.0824,11.269755,335
SHAPE00154,46.08243,11.269681,336
SHAPE00154,46.082497,11.269645,337
SHAPE00154,46.082592,11.269571,338
SHAPE00154,46.08263,11.269427,339
SHAPE00154,46.082615,11.26932,340
SHAPE00154,46.082554,11.269239,341
SHAPE00154,46.08237,11.269134,342
SHAPE00154,46.082077,11.268909,343
SHAPE00154,46.082043,11.26883,344
SHAPE00154,46.082043,11.26883,345
SHAPE00154,46.081905,11.268527,346
SHAPE00154,46.081806,11.268282,347
SHAPE00154,46.08146,11.26733,348
SHAPE00154,46.081146,11.266453,349
SHAPE00154,46.080967,11.266118,350
SHAPE00154,46.080883,11.265994,351
SHAPE00154,46.08074,11.265707,352
SHAPE00154,46.080708,11.265574,353
SHAPE00154,46.080627,11.265204,354
SHAPE00154,46.080597,11.265067,355
SHAPE00154,46.080578,11.264993,356
SHAPE00154,46.08056,11.26491,357
SHAPE00154,46.08056,11.264621,358
SHAPE00154,46.08056,11.264621,359
SHAPE00154,46.08056,11.264515,360
SHAPE00154,46.08051,11.264168,361
SHAPE00154,46.08045,11.263832,362
SHAPE00154,46.08035,11.26334,363
SHAPE00154,46.080273,11.263172,364
SHAPE00154,46.08017,11.262973,365
SHAPE00154,46.080135,11.262911,366
SHAPE00154,46.080006,11.262702,367
SHAPE00154,46.079987,11.262586,368
SHAPE00154,46.079895,11.262184,369
SHAPE00154,46.079834,11.262212,370
SHAPE00154,46.079834,11.262212,371
SHAPE00154,46.07977,11.26224,372
SHAPE00154,46.079712,11.261962,373
SHAPE00154,46.079647,11.261891,374
SHAPE00154,46.079628,11.261648,375
SHAPE00154,46.07962,11.261371,376
SHAPE00154,46.079605,11.261193,377
SHAPE00154,46.07936,11.260287,378
SHAPE00154,46.07932,11.260031,379
SHAPE00154,46.07931,11.259871,380
SHAPE00154,46.07931,11.259871,381
SHAPE00154,46.079308,11.259836,382
SHAPE00154,46.079227,11.259382,383
SHAPE00154,46.07911,11.258694,384
SHAPE00154,46.078945,11.257744,385
SHAPE00154,46.078846,11.257295,386
SHAPE00154,46.078606,11.256816,387
SHAPE00154,46.078506,11.256615,388
SHAPE00154,46.078396,11.256257,389
SHAPE00154,46.07833,11.256001,390
SHAPE00154,46.07801,11.254693,391
SHAPE00154,46.077766,11.254017,392
SHAPE00154,46.077442,11.253239,393
SHAPE00154,46.077118,11.252862,394
SHAPE00154,46.077038,11.252632,395
SHAPE00154,46.076958,11.252393,396
SHAPE00154,46.076763,11.25215,397
SHAPE00154,46.07658,11.251809,398
SHAPE00154,46.076412,11.25128,399
SHAPE00154,46.07624,11.250979,400
SHAPE00154,46.07619,11.250976,401
SHAPE00154,46.076122,11.25109,402
SHAPE00154,46.07608,11.251239,403
SHAPE00154,46.076023,11.251438,404
SHAPE00154,46.076015,11.251562,405
SHAPE00154,46.07601,11.251808,406
SHAPE00154,46.075962,11.251822,407
SHAPE00154,46.075954,11.25221,408
SHAPE00154,46.075928,11.252667,409
SHAPE00154,46.07586,11.252965,410
SHAPE00154,46.075794,11.253236,411
SHAPE00154,46.07574,11.253626,412
SHAPE00154,46.07569,11.253976,413
SHAPE00154,46.075672,11.254246,414
SHAPE00154,46.07567,11.254421,415
SHAPE00154,46.075684,11.254559,416
SHAPE00154,46.075638,11.254642,417
SHAPE00154,46.075592,11.25465,418
SHAPE00154,46.075554,11.254629,419
SHAPE00154,46.075497,11.254538,420
SHAPE00154,46.07548,11.254326,421
SHAPE00154,46.075462,11.254075,422
SHAPE00154,46.07537,11.253832,423
SHAPE00154,46.075314,11.253704,424
SHAPE00154,46.07482,11.253098,425
SHAPE00154,46.07482,11.253098,426
SHAPE00154,46.07465,11.252884,427
SHAPE00154,46.074627,11.252845,428
SHAPE00154,46.074566,11.252781,429
SHAPE00154,46.07436,11.252496,430
SHAPE00154,46.0743,11.252243,431
SHAPE00154,46.074238,11.251763,432
SHAPE00154,46.07418,11.251528,433
SHAPE00154,46.074097,11.251359,434
SHAPE00154,46.073994,11.251232,435
SHAPE00154,46.073803,11.251041,436
SHAPE00154,46.073685,11.250869,437
SHAPE00154,46.073605,11.250618,438
SHAPE00154,46.07358,11.250382,439
SHAPE00154,46.07358,11.249832,440
SHAPE00154,46.073536,11.249364,441
SHAPE00154,46.073383,11.248208,442
SHAPE00154,46.073383,11.247999,443
SHAPE00154,46.073425,11.247772,444
SHAPE00154,46.073536,11.24751,445
SHAPE00154,46.073555,11.247414,446
SHAPE00154,46.073505,11.247316,447
SHAPE00154,46.07342,11.24732,448
SHAPE00154,46.073368,11.247416,449
SHAPE00154,46.073353,11.247527,450
SHAPE00154,46.073307,11.247653,451
SHAPE00154,46.073242,11.247769,452
SHAPE00154,46.073135,11.247873,453
SHAPE00154,46.073036,11.247902,454
SHAPE00154,46.072903,11.247882,455
SHAPE00154,46.072727,11.247855,456
SHAPE00154,46.072704,11.247852,457
SHAPE00156,46.5095,11.757533,1
SHAPE00156,46.509254,11.757479,2
SHAPE00156,46.508945,11.757408,3
SHAPE00156,46.508797,11.757339,4
SHAPE00156,46.508694,11.757241,5
SHAPE00156,46.50859,11.757108,6
SHAPE00156,46.508507,11.756932,7
SHAPE00156,46.508465,11.756879,8
SHAPE00156,46.50842,11.756847,9
SHAPE00156,46.50837,11.75683,10
SHAPE00156,46.508324,11.756828,11
SHAPE00156,46.508274,11.756845,12
SHAPE00156,46.508232,11.756875,13
SHAPE00156,46.508053,11.757032,14
SHAPE00156,46.50799,11.757092,15
SHAPE00156,46.507946,11.757148,16
SHAPE00156,46.507904,11.757235,17
SHAPE00156,46.507885,11.757318,18
SHAPE00156,46.50788,11.757402,19
SHAPE00156,46.50788,11.757495,20
SHAPE00156,46.50789,11.757607,21
SHAPE00156,46.50791,11.757697,22
SHAPE00156,46.50794,11.757745,23
SHAPE00156,46.5081,11.757966,24
SHAPE00156,46.508144,11.758051,25
SHAPE00156,46.508163,11.758146,26
SHAPE00156,46.508183,11.758512,27
SHAPE00156,46.508198,11.758734,28
SHAPE00156,46.508224,11.758899,29
SHAPE00156,46.508286,11.759087,30
SHAPE00156,46.508415,11.759476,31
SHAPE00156,46.50851,11.759644,32
SHAPE00156,46.508556,11.75971,33
SHAPE00156,46.508717,11.759942,34
SHAPE00156,46.508778,11.760032,35
SHAPE00156,46.508858,11.76012,36
SHAPE00156,46.509018,11.760227,37
SHAPE00156,46.50918,11.76045,38
SHAPE00156,46.509266,11.760659,39
SHAPE00156,46.50934,11.760874,40
SHAPE00156,46.509342,11.761025,41
SHAPE00156,46.509315,11.761122,42
SHAPE00156,46.509228,11.761311,43
SHAPE00156,46.509132,11.761918,44
SHAPE00156,46.50906,11.762097,45
SHAPE00156,46.50889,11.762396,46
SHAPE00156,46.508705,11.762726,47
SHAPE00156,46.508633,11.762862,48
SHAPE00156,46.508556,11.763049,49
SHAPE00156,46.508514,11.763239,50
SHAPE00156,46.50839,11.764189,51
SHAPE00156,46.508347,11.764358,52
SHAPE00156,46.508266,11.764498,53
SHAPE00156,46.508163,11.764654,54
SHAPE00156,46.508125,11.764773,55
SHAPE00156,46.50812,11.764885,56
SHAPE00156,46.50813,11.764952,57
SHAPE00156,46.508152,11.765025,58
SHAPE00156,46.508183,11.7651,59
SHAPE00156,46.508644,11.76591,60
SHAPE00156,46.508686,11.765999,61
SHAPE00156,46.508705,11.766058,62
SHAPE00156,46.50872,11.766126,63
SHAPE00156,46.50872,11.766225,64
SHAPE00156,46.508698,11.766319,65
SHAPE00156,46.508667,11.766391,66
SHAPE00156,46.508587,11.766538,67
SHAPE00156,46.508526,11.766645,68
SHAPE00156,46.508415,11.766853,69
SHAPE00156,46.508293,11.767081,70
SHAPE00156,46.50825,11.767143,71
SHAPE00156,46.508213,11.767189,72
SHAPE00156,46.50813,11.767269,73
SHAPE00156,46.508083,11.767313,74
SHAPE00156,46.508053,11.767344,75
SHAPE00156,46.508034,11.767369,76
SHAPE00156,46.508026,11.767389,77
SHAPE00156,46.50802,11.767412,78
SHAPE00156,46.50801,11.767447,79
SHAPE00156,46.508003,11.767511,80
SHAPE00156,46.507984,11.767745,81
SHAPE00156,46.507973,11.767888,82
SHAPE00156,46.507954,11.768086,83
SHAPE00156,46.507942,11.768189,84
SHAPE00156,46.507915,11.768499,85
SHAPE00156,46.507896,11.768665,86
SHAPE00156,46.507862,11.769032,87
SHAPE00156,46.507854,11.769079,88
SHAPE00156,46.507843,11.769123,89
SHAPE00156,46.507828,11.769164,90
SHAPE00156,46.507805,11.769202,91
SHAPE00156,46.507782,11.769236,92
SHAPE00156,46.50772,11.769299,93
SHAPE00156,46.507565,11.76946,94
SHAPE00156,46.507526,11.76949,95
SHAPE00156,46.50748,11.769519,96
SHAPE00156,46.507275,11.769636,97
SHAPE00156,46.50723,11.769664,98
SHAPE00156,46.507183,11.769695,99
SHAPE00156,46.507004,11.769838,100
SHAPE00156,46.50697,11.769871,101
SHAPE00156,46.506935,11.769906,102
SHAPE00156,46.506905,11.769946,103
SHAPE00156,46.506878,11.769989,104
SHAPE00156,46.50685,11.770035,105
SHAPE00156,46.506725,11.770267,106
SHAPE00156,46.506584,11.770535,107
SHAPE00156,46.506504,11.770687,108
SHAPE00156,46.506485,11.770715,109
SHAPE00156,46.506466,11.77074,110
SHAPE00156,46.506447,11.770762,111
SHAPE00156,46.506424,11.770781,112
SHAPE00156,46.5064,11.770796,113
SHAPE00156,46.50636,11.770815,114
SHAPE00156,46.50627,11.770857,115
SHAPE00156,46.506226,11.770884,116
SHAPE00156,46.5062,11.7709,117
SHAPE00156,46.506176,11.77092,118
SHAPE00156,46.506153,11.770944,119
SHAPE00156,46.5058,11.771426,120
SHAPE00156,46.505764,11.771477,121
SHAPE00156,46.50574,11.771511,122
SHAPE00156,46.50572,11.771547,123
SHAPE00156,46.5057,11.771586,124
SHAPE00156,46.505684,11.771627,125
SHAPE00156,46.50567,11.771669,126
SHAPE00156,46.505642,11.771746,127
SHAPE00156,46.505573,11.772,128
SHAPE00156,46.50556,11.772037,129
SHAPE00156,46.50555,11.772072,130
SHAPE00156,46.50553,11.772105,131
SHAPE00156,46.505516,11.772136,132
SHAPE00156,46.505493,11.772164,133
SHAPE00156,46.505474,11.772189,134
SHAPE00156,46.505447,11.772212,135
SHAPE00156,46.505424,11.77223,136
SHAPE00156,46.505264,11.772341,137
SHAPE00156,46.50524,11.772358,138
SHAPE00156,46.50523,11.772381,139
SHAPE00156,46.505222,11.77241,140
SHAPE00156,46.505222,11.772444,141
SHAPE00156,46.505226,11.772475,142
SHAPE00156,46.505116,11.772546,143
SHAPE00156,46.50495,11.772643,144
SHAPE00156,46.504826,11.772708,145
SHAPE00156,46.504715,11.772784,146
SHAPE00156,46.504623,11.772818,147
SHAPE00156,46.50442,11.772894,148
SHAPE00156,46.504375,11.772948,149
SHAPE00156,46.504345,11.772945,150
SHAPE00156,46.50432,11.772951,151
SHAPE00156,46.50429,11.772963,152
SHAPE00156,46.504265,11.772982,153
SHAPE00156,46.504253,11.773011,154
SHAPE00156,46.504246,11.773046,155
SHAPE00156,46.504253,11.773081,156
SHAPE00156,46.50427,11.773119,157
SHAPE00156,46.504288,11.773153,158
SHAPE00156,46.504314,11.773185,159
SHAPE00156,46.50446,11.773316,160
SHAPE00156,46.504494,11.773339,161
SHAPE00156,46.504528,11.773358,162
SHAPE00156,46.504562,11.773373,163
SHAPE00156,46.5046,11.773384,164
SHAPE00156,46.504635,11.773392,165
SHAPE00156,46.505085,11.773445,166
SHAPE00156,46.50511,11.773457,167
SHAPE00156,46.50513,11.773476,168
SHAPE00156,46.50515,11.773501,169
SHAPE00156,46.505165,11.773533,170
SHAPE00156,46.505173,11.773568,171
SHAPE00156,46.505177,11.773605,172
SHAPE00156,46.505173,11.773643,173
SHAPE00156,46.50516,11.773703,174
SHAPE00156,46.50513,11.773891,175
SHAPE00156,46.505123,11.773949,176
SHAPE00156,46.505123,11.774007,177
SHAPE00156,46.505127,11.774064,178
SHAPE00156,46.505135,11.774121,179
SHAPE00156,46.505146,11.774176,180
SHAPE00156,46.50516,11.774228,181
SHAPE00156,46.505184,11.774278,182
SHAPE00156,46.50524,11.77438,183
SHAPE00156,46.505295,11.774468,184
SHAPE00156,46.505314,11.774505,185
SHAPE00156,46.50533,11.774539,186
SHAPE00156,46.50534,11.774577,187
SHAPE00156,46.505352,11.774616,188
SHAPE00156,46.505356,11.77466,189
SHAPE00156,46.505356,11.774705,190
SHAPE00156,46.50535,11.774749,191
SHAPE00156,46.50534,11.774791,192
SHAPE00156,46.505325,11.77483,193
SHAPE00156,46.50531,11.774866,194
SHAPE00156,46.505287,11.774898,195
SHAPE00156,46.50526,11.774923,196
SHAPE00156,46.505234,11.774943,197
SHAPE00156,46.505096,11.775034,198
SHAPE00156,46.504963,11.775132,199
SHAPE00156,46.50483,11.775238,200
SHAPE00156,46.50472,11.775322,201
SHAPE00156,46.504692,11.775337,202
SHAPE00156,46.504665,11.775347,203
SHAPE00156,46.50464,11.775351,204
SHAPE00156,46.504612,11.77535,205
SHAPE00156,46.504585,11.775342,206
SHAPE00156,46.50456,11.775329,207
SHAPE00156,46.5045,11.775412,208
SHAPE00156,46.50446,11.775443,209
SHAPE00156,46.50437,11.775512,210
SHAPE00156,46.504276,11.775581,211
SHAPE00156,46.50421,11.775662,212
SHAPE00156,46.504147,11.775694,213
SHAPE00156,46.50413,11.775763,214
SHAPE00156,46.504112,11.775831,215
SHAPE00156,46.504097,11.775899,216
SHAPE00156,46.504078,11.775967,217
SHAPE00156,46.504074,11.776007,218
SHAPE00156,46.504074,11.776048,219
SHAPE00156,46.504078,11.776089,220
SHAPE00156,46.50409,11.776127,221
SHAPE00156,46.504112,11.776198,222
SHAPE00156,46.504135,11.776269,223
SHAPE00156,46.50416,11.776338,224
SHAPE00156,46.50419,11.776408,225
SHAPE00156,46.504265,11.776567,226
SHAPE00156,46.504288,11.776617,227
SHAPE00156,46.504314,11.776665,228
SHAPE00156,46.504345,11.77671,229
SHAPE00156,46.504375,11.776752,230
SHAPE00156,46.504406,11.776792,231
SHAPE00156,46.50444,11.776828,232
SHAPE00156,46.504475,11.776861,233
SHAPE00156,46.504513,11.776893,234
SHAPE00156,46.504543,11.77692,235
SHAPE00156,46.504574,11.776946,236
SHAPE00156,46.50461,11.776969,237
SHAPE00156,46.504642,11.776991,238
SHAPE00156,46.504677,11.777011,239
SHAPE00156,46.50471,11.777028,240
SHAPE00156,46.504753,11.777043,241
SHAPE00156,46.504837,11.777066,242
SHAPE00156,46.504887,11.777083,243
SHAPE00156,46.504917,11.777102,244
SHAPE00156,46.504948,11.777125,245
SHAPE00156,46.504974,11.777154,246
SHAPE00156,46.505,11.777188,247
SHAPE00156,46.50502,11.777226,248
SHAPE00156,46.505043,11.777274,249
SHAPE00156,46.505173,11.777588,250
SHAPE00156,46.5053,11.777916,251
SHAPE00156,46.50531,11.777966,252
SHAPE00156,46.505318,11.778017,253
SHAPE00156,46.505325,11.77807,254
SHAPE00156,46.50532,11.778124,255
SHAPE00156,46.505318,11.778177,256
SHAPE00156,46.505306,11.778229,257
SHAPE00156,46.50529,11.778277,258
SHAPE00156,46.505272,11.778323,259
SHAPE00156,46.50523,11.778405,260
SHAPE00156,46.50516,11.778543,261
SHAPE00156,46.505154,11.778645,262
SHAPE00156,46.505108,11.778787,263
SHAPE00156,46.505116,11.778864,264
SHAPE00156,46.505093,11.779009,265
SHAPE00156,46.505054,11.779143,266
SHAPE00156,46.505047,11.779237,267
SHAPE00156,46.505016,11.779392,268
SHAPE00156,46.505028,11.779508,269
SHAPE00156,46.505016,11.77969,270
SHAPE00156,46.50498,11.779832,271
SHAPE00156,46.50499,11.779966,272
SHAPE00156,46.504974,11.780144,273
SHAPE00156,46.50496,11.780305,274
SHAPE00156,46.505157,11.780754,275
SHAPE00156,46.505196,11.780837,276
SHAPE00156,46.505234,11.780917,277
SHAPE00156,46.50528,11.780994,278
SHAPE00156,46.505325,11.781068,279
SHAPE00156,46.505375,11.781137,280
SHAPE00156,46.50576,11.781681,281
SHAPE00156,46.50579,11.781724,282
SHAPE00156,46.50582,11.78177,283
SHAPE00156,46.505848,11.781817,284
SHAPE00156,46.505875,11.781867,285
SHAPE00156,46.505898,11.781919,286
SHAPE00156,46.505917,11.781972,287
SHAPE00156,46.50594,11.782027,288
SHAPE00156,46.505955,11.782084,289
SHAPE00156,46.506218,11.782927,290
SHAPE00156,46.506252,11.783033,291
SHAPE00156,46.50628,11.783132,292
SHAPE00156,46.5063,11.783224,293
SHAPE00156,46.50641,11.783649,294
SHAPE00156,46.506454,11.783863,295
SHAPE00156,46.50654,11.784255,296
SHAPE00156,46.506565,11.7844,297
SHAPE00156,46.5066,11.784636,298
SHAPE00156,46.506607,11.784691,299
SHAPE00156,46.50661,11.784745,300
SHAPE00156,46.506615,11.784801,301
SHAPE00156,46.50662,11.784863,302
SHAPE00156,46.50663,11.785492,303
SHAPE00156,46.506638,11.786065,304
SHAPE00156,46.506638,11.786133,305
SHAPE00156,46.506645,11.786201,306
SHAPE00156,46.506653,11.786268,307
SHAPE00156,46.50666,11.786335,308
SHAPE00156,46.50667,11.786401,309
SHAPE00156,46.506687,11.786466,310
SHAPE00156,46.506756,11.786783,311
SHAPE00156,46.506767,11.786833,312
SHAPE00156,46.506775,11.786884,313
SHAPE00156,46.506783,11.786936,314
SHAPE00156,46.506786,11.786988,315
SHAPE00156,46.50679,11.787041,316
SHAPE00156,46.50679,11.787093,317
SHAPE00156,46.50679,11.787146,318
SHAPE00156,46.506783,11.787453,319
SHAPE00156,46.506783,11.787511,320
SHAPE00156,46.506786,11.787568,321
SHAPE00156,46.50679,11.787625,322
SHAPE00156,46.506832,11.788204,323
SHAPE00156,46.50684,11.788309,324
SHAPE00156,46.506844,11.788424,325
SHAPE00156,46.50684,11.788483,326
SHAPE00156,46.506836,11.788509,327
SHAPE00156,46.50683,11.788533,328
SHAPE00156,46.506813,11.788551,329
SHAPE00156,46.506798,11.788562,330
SHAPE00156,46.50678,11.788563,331
SHAPE00156,46.50676,11.788555,332
SHAPE00156,46.506744,11.78854,333
SHAPE00156,46.506737,11.788518,334
SHAPE00156,46.50673,11.788492,335
SHAPE00156,46.506725,11.788443,336
SHAPE00156,46.50672,11.788299,337
SHAPE00156,46.506718,11.788242,338
SHAPE00156,46.50671,11.788187,339
SHAPE00156,46.506702,11.788132,340
SHAPE00156,46.50669,11.788077,341
SHAPE00156,46.50668,11.788024,342
SHAPE00156,46.506664,11.787971,343
SHAPE00156,46.50655,11.78756,344
SHAPE00156,46.50649,11.787377,345
SHAPE00156,46.50645,11.78728,346
SHAPE00156,46.506413,11.78721,347
SHAPE00156,46.506325,11.787081,348
SHAPE00156,46.506153,11.786846,349
SHAPE00156,46.505695,11.786289,350
SHAPE00156,46.505444,11.785986,351
SHAPE00156,46.505287,11.785795,352
SHAPE00156,46.505287,11.785795,353
SHAPE00156,46.504574,11.784933,354
SHAPE00156,46.50443,11.784958,355
SHAPE00156,46.50438,11.785036,356
SHAPE00156,46.50427,11.784996,357
SHAPE00156,46.504208,11.784998,358
SHAPE00156,46.50416,11.785067,359
SHAPE00156,46.504192,11.78518,360
SHAPE00156,46.504257,11.785714,361
SHAPE00156,46.504227,11.785822,362
SHAPE00156,46.504192,11.785929,363
SHAPE00156,46.504192,11.786074,364
SHAPE00156,46.504208,11.786251,365
SHAPE00156,46.504177,11.786321,366
SHAPE00156,46.50412,11.786482,367
SHAPE00156,46.50415,11.786589,368
SHAPE00156,46.504177,11.786728,369
SHAPE00156,46.504242,11.786905,370
SHAPE00156,46.504276,11.787055,371
SHAPE00156,46.504078,11.786712,372
SHAPE00156,46.503914,11.786492,373
SHAPE00156,46.503685,11.786259,374
SHAPE00156,46.50331,11.785874,375
SHAPE00156,46.50283,11.785254,376
SHAPE00156,46.5027,11.785038,377
SHAPE00156,46.502537,11.784403,378
SHAPE00156,46.502426,11.784068,379
SHAPE00156,46.502304,11.783937,380
SHAPE00156,46.50215,11.783851,381
SHAPE00156,46.501972,11.783832,382
SHAPE00156,46.50158,11.783845,383
SHAPE00156,46.501408,11.783824,384
SHAPE00156,46.5013,11.783777,385
SHAPE00156,46.50121,11.78371,386
SHAPE00156,46.50112,11.783587,387
SHAPE00156,46.500763,11.782896,388
SHAPE00156,46.50069,11.782814,389
SHAPE00156,46.50064,11.782808,390
SHAPE00156,46.500595,11.782838,391
SHAPE00156,46.500576,11.782898,392
SHAPE00156,46.500576,11.782964,393
SHAPE00156,46.500595,11.783011,394
SHAPE00156,46.501034,11.783854,395
SHAPE00156,46.501434,11.784725,396
SHAPE00156,46.501835,11.785202,397
SHAPE00156,46.50197,11.785531,398
SHAPE00156,46.50222,11.786533,399
SHAPE00156,46.50245,11.787688,400
SHAPE00156,46.502567,11.788013,401
SHAPE00156,46.50279,11.788341,402
SHAPE00156,46.50308,11.788737,403
SHAPE00156,46.503494,11.78957,404
SHAPE00156,46.503567,11.78977,405
SHAPE00156,46.503582,11.789876,406
SHAPE00156,46.503582,11.789975,407
SHAPE00156,46.503555,11.790078,408
SHAPE00156,46.503494,11.79021,409
SHAPE00156,46.502983,11.790949,410
SHAPE00156,46.502907,11.791041,411
SHAPE00156,46.502804,11.791133,412
SHAPE00156,46.502697,11.791193,413
SHAPE00156,46.502316,11.791354,414
SHAPE00156,46.5021,11.791439,415
SHAPE00156,46.501743,11.791585,416
SHAPE00156,46.50166,11.79161,417
SHAPE00156,46.50156,11.791626,418
SHAPE00156,46.50148,11.791626,419
SHAPE00156,46.501408,11.791616,420
SHAPE00156,46.50134,11.7916,421
SHAPE00156,46.501274,11.791574,422
SHAPE00156,46.501186,11.791521,423
SHAPE00156,46.500694,11.791123,424
SHAPE00156,46.500385,11.790845,425
SHAPE00156,46.50033,11.790798,426
SHAPE00156,46.500214,11.790709,427
SHAPE00156,46.50008,11.790645,428
SHAPE00156,46.49993,11.790606,429
SHAPE00156,46.499794,11.790609,430
SHAPE00156,46.49967,11.790632,431
SHAPE00156,46.499355,11.790717,432
SHAPE00156,46.49884,11.79087,433
SHAPE00156,46.498703,11.790879,434
SHAPE00156,46.498642,11.790882,435
SHAPE00156,46.498608,11.79088,436
SHAPE00156,46.498608,11.79088,437
SHAPE00156,46.49855,11.790877,438
SHAPE00156,46.498444,11.790852,439
SHAPE00156,46.498146,11.790752,440
SHAPE00156,46.497986,11.790695,441
SHAPE00156,46.497795,11.790613,442
SHAPE00156,46.497746,11.79058,443
SHAPE00156,46.497154,11.79004,444
SHAPE00156,46.49694,11.789886,445
SHAPE00156,46.49642,11.789665,446
SHAPE00156,46.496292,11.789567,447
SHAPE00156,46.495693,11.788745,448
SHAPE00156,46.49565,11.788638,449
SHAPE00156,46.495617,11.788545,450
SHAPE00156,46.495575,11.788317,451
SHAPE00156,46.49557,11.788178,452
SHAPE00156,46.495594,11.788081,453
SHAPE00156,46.495632,11.788033,454
SHAPE00156,46.495697,11.787994,455
SHAPE00156,46.495766,11.788006,456
SHAPE00156,46.49582,11.788074,457
SHAPE00156,46.49583,11.788194,458
SHAPE00156,46.49585,11.788382,459
SHAPE00156,46.495876,11.788461,460
SHAPE00156,46.495914,11.788506,461
SHAPE00156,46.49596,11.788521,462
SHAPE00156,46.496006,11.788496,463
SHAPE00156,46.49605,11.788437,464
SHAPE00156,46.496067,11.788339,465
SHAPE00156,46.49604,11.787966,466
SHAPE00156,46.496,11.787645,467
SHAPE00156,46.49592,11.787389,468
SHAPE00156,46.49594,11.787284,469
SHAPE00156,46.495926,11.787145,470
SHAPE00156,46.495815,11.786773,471
SHAPE00156,46.495815,11.786773,472
SHAPE00156,46.495792,11.786711,473
SHAPE00156,46.495743,11.786586,474
SHAPE00156,46.495678,11.786478,475
SHAPE00156,46.495373,11.786214,476
SHAPE00156,46.495205,11.785954,477
SHAPE00156,46.495087,11.78576,478
SHAPE00156,46.495,11.785639,479
SHAPE00156,46.494923,11.785559,480
SHAPE00156,46.494656,11.785406,481
SHAPE00156,46.494545,11.785333,482
SHAPE00156,46.494473,11.785253,483
SHAPE00156,46.494328,11.78507,484
SHAPE00156,46.494263,11.784969,485
SHAPE00156,46.49421,11.78485,486
SHAPE00156,46.494152,11.784577,487
SHAPE00156,46.49409,11.784412,488
SHAPE00156,46.494015,11.784329,489
SHAPE00156,46.49395,11.784299,490
SHAPE00156,46.493866,11.784302,491
SHAPE00156,46.49376,11.784337,492
SHAPE00156,46.49351,11.784469,493
SHAPE00156,46.49335,11.784597,494
SHAPE00156,46.493206,11.784772,495
SHAPE00156,46.493088,11.784918,496
SHAPE00156,46.49303,11.78509,497
SHAPE00156,46.492973,11.785375,498
SHAPE00156,46.492916,11.785481,499
SHAPE00156,46.49282,11.785536,500
SHAPE00156,46.49271,11.785503,501
SHAPE00156,46.492615,11.785424,502
SHAPE00156,46.491974,11.784638,503
SHAPE00156,46.49187,11.784531,504
SHAPE00156,46.491764,11.784483,505
SHAPE00156,46.49165,11.784489,506
SHAPE00156,46.491467,11.784599,507
SHAPE00156,46.491386,11.784566,508
SHAPE00156,46.49135,11.784511,509
SHAPE00156,46.491344,11.784439,510
SHAPE00156,46.491364,11.784328,511
SHAPE00156,46.49143,11.784266,512
SHAPE00156,46.491573,11.784227,513
SHAPE00156,46.49176,11.784257,514
SHAPE00156,46.491962,11.784357,515
SHAPE00156,46.49226,11.784551,516
SHAPE00156,46.492393,11.784621,517
SHAPE00156,46.49245,11.784604,518
SHAPE00156,46.492477,11.784537,519
SHAPE00156,46.492485,11.784457,520
SHAPE00156,46.492443,11.784364,521
SHAPE00156,46.492294,11.784308,522
SHAPE00156,46.492134,11.784249,523
SHAPE00156,46.492012,11.784191,524
SHAPE00156,46.491894,11.784081,525
SHAPE00156,46.491344,11.783357,526
SHAPE00156,46.49127,11.78321,527
SHAPE00156,46.491238,11.783092,528
SHAPE00156,46.491245,11.782963,529
SHAPE00156,46.491295,11.782859,530
SHAPE00156,46.491386,11.782811,531
SHAPE00156,46.49163,11.78281,532
SHAPE00156,46.491726,11.7828,533
SHAPE00156,46.491817,11.782744,534
SHAPE00156,46.491898,11.782637,535
SHAPE00156,46.49192,11.782523,536
SHAPE00156,46.491913,11.782381,537
SHAPE00156,46.491863,11.782275,538
SHAPE00156,46.491745,11.782162,539
SHAPE00156,46.491665,11.782099,540
SHAPE00156,46.4915,11.78202,541
SHAPE00156,46.49134,11.781941,542
SHAPE00156,46.49134,11.781941,543
SHAPE00156,46.491257,11.781901,544
SHAPE00156,46.49123,11.781888,545
SHAPE00156,46.491158,11.781853,546
SHAPE00156,46.490818,11.781673,547
SHAPE00156,46.490513,11.781513,548
SHAPE00156,46.490402,11.781465,549
SHAPE00156,46.490314,11.781462,550
SHAPE00156,46.490246,11.781514,551
SHAPE00156,46.49021,11.781586,552
SHAPE00156,46.48995,11.783377,553
SHAPE00156,46.489906,11.783497,554
SHAPE00156,46.489838,11.783598,555
SHAPE00156,46.489746,11.783659,556
SHAPE00156,46.489113,11.783778,557
SHAPE00156,46.488983,11.783786,558
SHAPE00156,46.488842,11.783742,559
SHAPE00156,46.48872,11.783662,560
SHAPE00156,46.488544,11.783493,561
SHAPE00156,46.488407,11.783416,562
SHAPE00156,46.488045,11.783445,563
SHAPE00156,46.487335,11.783677,564
SHAPE00156,46.487175,11.783751,565
SHAPE00156,46.48712,11.783738,566
SHAPE00156,46.487072,11.783694,567
SHAPE00156,46.48705,11.783623,568
SHAPE00156,46.48708,11.783515,569
SHAPE00156,46.487164,11.783442,570
SHAPE00156,46.487263,11.783422,571
SHAPE00156,46.487453,11.783335,572
SHAPE00156,46.487766,11.783094,573
SHAPE00156,46.487923,11.782895,574
SHAPE00156,46.488075,11.782705,575
SHAPE00156,46.488167,11.782574,576
SHAPE00156,46.488174,11.782437,577
SHAPE00156,46.488136,11.782374,578
SHAPE00156,46.488045,11.782304,579
SHAPE00156,46.487965,11.782346,580
SHAPE00156,46.487812,11.782563,581
SHAPE00156,46.487724,11.782641,582
SHAPE00156,46.48755,11.782722,583
SHAPE00156,46.48681,11.782786,584
SHAPE00156,46.48656,11.782849,585
SHAPE00156,46.486313,11.782869,586
SHAPE00156,46.486267,11.782845,587
SHAPE00156,46.48612,11.782801,588
SHAPE00156,46.485783,11.78237,589
SHAPE00156,46.485584,11.782243,590
SHAPE00156,46.48552,11.782223,591
SHAPE00156,46.485252,11.782142,592
SHAPE00156,46.484936,11.78208,593
SHAPE00156,46.48382,11.781299,594
SHAPE00156,46.483147,11.780804,595
SHAPE00156,46.482853,11.780714,596
SHAPE00156,46.482323,11.780718,597
SHAPE00156,46.48198,11.780645,598
SHAPE00156,46.481777,11.780601,599
SHAPE00156,46.481617,11.780472,600
SHAPE00156,46.48141,11.780348,601
SHAPE00156,46.481316,11.780355,602
SHAPE00156,46.481243,11.780393,603
SHAPE00156,46.480953,11.780638,604
SHAPE00156,46.48086,11.780658,605
SHAPE00156,46.480785,11.780615,606
SHAPE00156,46.48072,11.780519,607
SHAPE00156,46.480705,11.780348,608
SHAPE00156,46.480675,11.780129,609
SHAPE00156,46.48062,11.780005,610
SHAPE00156,46.480522,11.779913,611
SHAPE00156,46.480396,11.779891,612
SHAPE00156,46.480312,11.779929,613
SHAPE00156,46.480206,11.780109,614
SHAPE00156,46.48009,11.780406,615
SHAPE00156,46.480022,11.780547,616
SHAPE00156,46.480015,11.780566,617
SHAPE00156,46.47991,11.780609,618
SHAPE00156,46.479847,11.780627,619
SHAPE00156,46.479794,11.780601,620
SHAPE00156,46.47975,11.780519,621
SHAPE00156,46.479717,11.780422,622
SHAPE00156,46.479614,11.780052,623
SHAPE00156,46.47952,11.779796,624
SHAPE00156,46.47943,11.779675,625
SHAPE00156,46.479324,11.779633,626
SHAPE00156,46.479156,11.779641,627
SHAPE00156,46.47897,11.779552,628
SHAPE00156,46.47871,11.779295,629
SHAPE00156,46.47834,11.779104,630
SHAPE00156,46.478115,11.778903,631
SHAPE00156,46.477966,11.77886,632
SHAPE00156,46.477837,11.778859,633
SHAPE00156,46.477757,11.778893,634
SHAPE00156,46.477695,11.778895,635
SHAPE00156,46.47764,11.778873,636
SHAPE00156,46.477623,11.778835,637
SHAPE00156,46.477608,11.778805,638
SHAPE00156,46.477627,11.778708,639
SHAPE00156,46.477688,11.778667,640
SHAPE00156,46.47777,11.778671,641
SHAPE00156,46.477932,11.77868,642
SHAPE00156,46.478104,11.778671,643
SHAPE00156,46.478527,11.778701,644
SHAPE00156,46.478813,11.778731,645
SHAPE00156,46.47902,11.778771,646
SHAPE00156,46.47914,11.778752,647
SHAPE00156,46.479187,11.778703,648
SHAPE00156,46.479206,11.778624,649
SHAPE00156,46.47917,11.77853,650
SHAPE00156,46.47911,11.778515,651
SHAPE00156,46.478973,11.778534,652
SHAPE00156,46.47878,11.778546,653
SHAPE00156,46.47858,11.778445,654
SHAPE00156,46.47832,11.778323,655
SHAPE00156,46.47812,11.778165,656
SHAPE00156,46.478043,11.778085,657
SHAPE00156,46.477966,11.778045,658
SHAPE00156,46.477627,11.778056,659
SHAPE00156,46.477364,11.778039,660
SHAPE00156,46.477283,11.778066,661
SHAPE00156,46.477222,11.778073,662
SHAPE00156,46.477177,11.778056,663
SHAPE00156,46.477142,11.777963,664
SHAPE00156,46.477142,11.777866,665
SHAPE00156,46.477177,11.777821,666
SHAPE00156,46.47722,11.777801,667
SHAPE00156,46.477264,11.777792,668
SHAPE00156,46.47733,11.777814,669
SHAPE00156,46.47749,11.777871,670
SHAPE00156,46.477753,11.777809,671
SHAPE00156,46.477936,11.777671,672
SHAPE00156,46.478092,11.777609,673
SHAPE00156,46.478153,11.777601,674
SHAPE00156,46.47822,11.777624,675
SHAPE00156,46.478386,11.777781,676
SHAPE00156,46.478428,11.777816,677
SHAPE00156,46.47847,11.777835,678
SHAPE00156,46.478497,11.777829,679
SHAPE00156,46.478516,11.777802,680
SHAPE00156,46.478527,11.777746,681
SHAPE00156,46.47853,11.77769,682
SHAPE00156,46.478508,11.777631,683
SHAPE00156,46.47846,11.777585,684
SHAPE00156,46.4784,11.777543,685
SHAPE00156,46.4782,11.777422,686
SHAPE00156,46.478043,11.777371,687
SHAPE00156,46.477856,11.777348,688
SHAPE00156,46.47754,11.777349,689
SHAPE00156,46.477364,11.777408,690
SHAPE00156,46.477257,11.777397,691
SHAPE00156,46.47721,11.777328,692
SHAPE00156,46.4772,11.777267,693
SHAPE00156,46.477203,11.777216,694
SHAPE00156,46.477257,11.77714,695
SHAPE00156,46.477333,11.777127,696
SHAPE00156,46.477417,11.777164,697
SHAPE00156,46.47757,11.777168,698
SHAPE00156,46.477722,11.777137,699
SHAPE00156,46.47796,11.776999,700
SHAPE00156,46.478123,11.776902,701
SHAPE00156,46.478176,11.776842,702
SHAPE00156,46.47805,11.776711,703
SHAPE00156,46.47792,11.776649,704
SHAPE00156,46.477825,11.776768,705
SHAPE00156,46.477753,11.776786,706
SHAPE00156,46.477615,11.776819,707
SHAPE00156,46.477024,11.776905,708
SHAPE00156,46.47671,11.77706,709
SHAPE00156,46.476456,11.777078,710
SHAPE00156,46.476288,11.777163,711
SHAPE00156,46.476025,11.777485,712
SHAPE00156,46.475883,11.777543,713
SHAPE00156,46.475803,11.777566,714
SHAPE00156,46.475487,11.777573,715
SHAPE00156,46.475124,11.777493,716
SHAPE00156,46.474995,11.777523,717
SHAPE00156,46.474857,11.777631,718
SHAPE00156,46.47459,11.777725,719
SHAPE00156,46.47432,11.777992,720
SHAPE00156,46.474113,11.778201,721
SHAPE00156,46.473953,11.778471,722
SHAPE00156,46.473892,11.7785,723
SHAPE00156,46.473827,11.778482,724
SHAPE00156,46.473778,11.778386,725
SHAPE00156,46.473778,11.778324,726
SHAPE00156,46.473797,11.778258,727
SHAPE00156,46.473885,11.778111,728
SHAPE00156,46.474037,11.777946,729
SHAPE00156,46.47423,11.777843,730
SHAPE00156,46.47431,11.777762,731
SHAPE00156,46.474537,11.777359,732
SHAPE00156,46.47478,11.776648,733
SHAPE00156,46.47488,11.776487,734
SHAPE00156,46.474995,11.776458,735
SHAPE00156,46.47513,11.776519,736
SHAPE00156,46.475296,11.776474,737
SHAPE00156,46.475433,11.776328,738
SHAPE00156,46.47548,11.776196,739
SHAPE00156,46.475487,11.776033,740
SHAPE00156,46.475548,11.775869,741
SHAPE00156,46.475906,11.775404,742
SHAPE00156,46.476086,11.775199,743
SHAPE00156,46.47611,11.775064,744
SHAPE00156,46.476063,11.774965,745
SHAPE00156,46.47597,11.774984,746
SHAPE00156,46.47592,11.775046,747
SHAPE00156,46.475815,11.775262,748
SHAPE00156,46.475727,11.775347,749
SHAPE00156,46.47543,11.775519,750
SHAPE00156,46.47512,11.775838,751
SHAPE00156,46.475014,11.775894,752
SHAPE00156,46.47488,11.775896,753
SHAPE00156,46.47477,11.775952,754
SHAPE00156,46.474487,11.776256,755
SHAPE00156,46.47439,11.776407,756
SHAPE00156,46.474255,11.776699,757
SHAPE00156,46.474163,11.776811,758
SHAPE00156,46.473682,11.77706,759
SHAPE00156,46.473637,11.777082,760
SHAPE00156,46.47318,11.77711,761
SHAPE00156,46.47314,11.777117,762
SHAPE00156,46.472767,11.777139,763
SHAPE00156,46.47276,11.777143,764
SHAPE00156,46.472614,11.776951,765
SHAPE00156,46.47261,11.776862,766
SHAPE00156,46.472595,11.776809,767
SHAPE00156,46.47257,11.776765,768
SHAPE00156,46.472534,11.776732,769
SHAPE00156,46.47249,11.776713,770
SHAPE00156,46.472443,11.776716,771
SHAPE00156,46.4724,11.77674,772
SHAPE00156,46.472363,11.776782,773
SHAPE00156,46.47234,11.776839,774
SHAPE00156,46.47233,11.776905,775
SHAPE00156,46.472332,11.776972,776
SHAPE00156,46.472267,11.777104,777
SHAPE00156,46.472218,11.777213,778
SHAPE00156,46.4721,11.777322,779
SHAPE00158,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00158,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00158,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00158,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00158,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE00158,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE00158,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE00158,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE00158,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE00158,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE00158,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE00158,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE00158,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE00158,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE00158,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE00158,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE00158,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE00158,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE00158,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE00158,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE00158,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE00158,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE00158,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE00158,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE00158,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE00158,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE00158,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE00158,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE00158,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE00158,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE00158,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE00158,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE00158,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE00158,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE00158,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE00158,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE00158,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE00158,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE00158,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE00158,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE00158,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE00158,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE00158,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE00158,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE00158,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE00158,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE00158,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE00158,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE00158,46.29237,11.455709,49
SHAPE00158,46.2916,11.455237,50
SHAPE00158,46.29009,11.454315,51
SHAPE00158,46.289936,11.454139,52
SHAPE00158,46.289806,11.45395,53
SHAPE00158,46.2897,11.453733,54
SHAPE00158,46.289604,11.45349,55
SHAPE00158,46.289436,11.452991,56
SHAPE00158,46.289352,11.452724,57
SHAPE00158,46.28905,11.451805,58
SHAPE00158,46.288967,11.451547,59
SHAPE00158,46.28892,11.451275,60
SHAPE00158,46.28889,11.4509,61
SHAPE00158,46.288902,11.450632,62
SHAPE00158,46.288937,11.450326,63
SHAPE00158,46.289352,11.448776,64
SHAPE00158,46.289383,11.448588,65
SHAPE00158,46.28939,11.448474,66
SHAPE00158,46.289394,11.448315,67
SHAPE00158,46.28939,11.448084,68
SHAPE00158,46.289383,11.447906,69
SHAPE00158,46.289383,11.447857,70
SHAPE00158,46.289383,11.447857,71
SHAPE00158,46.28938,11.447662,72
SHAPE00158,46.289333,11.446834,73
SHAPE00158,46.28933,11.446486,74
SHAPE00158,46.289307,11.446261,75
SHAPE00158,46.28926,11.446062,76
SHAPE00158,46.289185,11.445902,77
SHAPE00158,46.288998,11.445708,78
SHAPE00158,46.288803,11.44558,79
SHAPE00158,46.288647,11.445471,80
SHAPE00158,46.28864,11.445383,81
SHAPE00158,46.2886,11.445315,82
SHAPE00158,46.288544,11.445285,83
SHAPE00158,46.288483,11.445301,84
SHAPE00158,46.288437,11.445359,85
SHAPE00158,46.288162,11.445106,86
SHAPE00158,46.288055,11.444981,87
SHAPE00158,46.28794,11.444748,88
SHAPE00158,46.287834,11.444315,89
SHAPE00158,46.287792,11.443973,90
SHAPE00158,46.287777,11.443323,91
SHAPE00158,46.287785,11.443156,92
SHAPE00158,46.287792,11.443071,93
SHAPE00158,46.287785,11.442716,94
SHAPE00158,46.287773,11.442648,95
SHAPE00158,46.28776,11.442545,96
SHAPE00158,46.28771,11.442282,97
SHAPE00158,46.28763,11.441988,98
SHAPE00158,46.287483,11.441664,99
SHAPE00158,46.28747,11.441634,100
SHAPE00158,46.28747,11.441634,101
SHAPE00158,46.287426,11.441538,102
SHAPE00158,46.28728,11.441217,103
SHAPE00158,46.287186,11.441003,104
SHAPE00158,46.28693,11.440477,105
SHAPE00158,46.2869,11.440503,106
SHAPE00158,46.28688,11.440507,107
SHAPE00158,46.286865,11.440503,108
SHAPE00158,46.286835,11.44047,109
SHAPE00158,46.2868,11.44043,110
SHAPE00158,46.286667,11.440258,111
SHAPE00158,46.28619,11.439438,112
SHAPE00158,46.285316,11.438498,113
SHAPE00158,46.285263,11.438455,114
SHAPE00158,46.285263,11.438455,115
SHAPE00158,46.285213,11.438423,116
SHAPE00158,46.284805,11.438179,117
SHAPE00158,46.284637,11.438084,118
SHAPE00158,46.28456,11.438004,119
SHAPE00158,46.284485,11.437914,120
SHAPE00158,46.28437,11.437737,121
SHAPE00158,46.28377,11.436805,122
SHAPE00158,46.283653,11.436649,123
SHAPE00158,46.283577,11.436571,124
SHAPE00158,46.283554,11.436547,125
SHAPE00158,46.282856,11.435821,126
SHAPE00158,46.28236,11.435306,127
SHAPE00158,46.282177,11.43515,128
SHAPE00158,46.281986,11.435037,129
SHAPE00158,46.28191,11.434996,130
SHAPE00158,46.28169,11.434887,131
SHAPE00158,46.281376,11.434769,132
SHAPE00158,46.281185,11.434695,133
SHAPE00158,46.281067,11.434656,134
SHAPE00158,46.281067,11.434656,135
SHAPE00158,46.281185,11.434695,136
SHAPE00158,46.281376,11.434769,137
SHAPE00158,46.28169,11.434887,138
SHAPE00158,46.281727,11.43485,139
SHAPE00158,46.281853,11.434647,140
SHAPE00158,46.281925,11.434522,141
SHAPE00158,46.281963,11.434401,142
SHAPE00158,46.281982,11.434294,143
SHAPE00158,46.28205,11.433877,144
SHAPE00158,46.282112,11.433652,145
SHAPE00158,46.282196,11.4334,146
SHAPE00158,46.28231,11.433163,147
SHAPE00158,46.282436,11.432942,148
SHAPE00158,46.28253,11.432759,149
SHAPE00158,46.282593,11.432536,150
SHAPE00158,46.28261,11.432373,151
SHAPE00158,46.282597,11.432087,152
SHAPE00158,46.28256,11.431882,153
SHAPE00158,46.28248,11.431695,154
SHAPE00158,46.28242,11.431589,155
SHAPE00158,46.282307,11.431408,156
SHAPE00158,46.282295,11.431391,157
SHAPE00158,46.281876,11.430696,158
SHAPE00158,46.281822,11.430552,159
SHAPE00158,46.281757,11.430256,160
SHAPE00158,46.281765,11.429938,161
SHAPE00158,46.281807,11.429593,162
SHAPE00158,46.2819,11.429285,163
SHAPE00158,46.281944,11.429149,164
SHAPE00158,46.28198,11.429062,165
SHAPE00158,46.28208,11.429045,166
SHAPE00158,46.28208,11.429045,167
SHAPE00158,46.28198,11.429062,168
SHAPE00158,46.28199,11.429011,169
SHAPE00158,46.282,11.428971,170
SHAPE00158,46.28201,11.428924,171
SHAPE00158,46.28206,11.428732,172
SHAPE00158,46.28215,11.428279,173
SHAPE00158,46.282303,11.427551,174
SHAPE00158,46.28234,11.427394,175
SHAPE00158,46.28238,11.427278,176
SHAPE00158,46.282436,11.427167,177
SHAPE00158,46.28258,11.426936,178
SHAPE00158,46.282784,11.426639,179
SHAPE00158,46.282993,11.426309,180
SHAPE00158,46.28347,11.425584,181
SHAPE00158,46.28356,11.425461,182
SHAPE00158,46.283646,11.425382,183
SHAPE00158,46.28375,11.425303,184
SHAPE00158,46.283836,11.425262,185
SHAPE00158,46.2839,11.425243,186
SHAPE00158,46.28398,11.425238,187
SHAPE00158,46.28501,11.424433,188
SHAPE00158,46.285168,11.42431,189
SHAPE00158,46.285316,11.424184,190
SHAPE00158,46.28562,11.424009,191
SHAPE00158,46.285778,11.423906,192
SHAPE00158,46.285862,11.42384,193
SHAPE00158,46.286,11.4237,194
SHAPE00158,46.286148,11.423474,195
SHAPE00158,46.28627,11.423243,196
SHAPE00158,46.286385,11.423007,197
SHAPE00158,46.286472,11.422804,198
SHAPE00158,46.286526,11.422661,199
SHAPE00158,46.28661,11.422316,200
SHAPE00158,46.286682,11.422144,201
SHAPE00158,46.287186,11.421057,202
SHAPE00158,46.287186,11.421057,203
SHAPE00158,46.28721,11.421011,204
SHAPE00158,46.28726,11.4209,205
SHAPE00158,46.287785,11.419832,206
SHAPE00158,46.28801,11.419579,207
SHAPE00158,46.288265,11.419399,208
SHAPE00158,46.28866,11.41932,209
SHAPE00158,46.288906,11.419261,210
SHAPE00158,46.289356,11.419162,211
SHAPE00158,46.289906,11.419048,212
SHAPE00158,46.290478,11.418961,213
SHAPE00158,46.291378,11.418764,214
SHAPE00158,46.291378,11.418764,215
SHAPE00158,46.29139,11.418761,216
SHAPE00158,46.291634,11.418715,217
SHAPE00158,46.29208,11.418632,218
SHAPE00158,46.29245,11.418562,219
SHAPE00158,46.292892,11.418445,220
SHAPE00158,46.29294,11.41841,221
SHAPE00158,46.29315,11.418256,222
SHAPE00158,46.293465,11.417972,223
SHAPE00158,46.293694,11.417622,224
SHAPE00158,46.29386,11.417218,225
SHAPE00158,46.293907,11.416975,226
SHAPE00158,46.293934,11.416718,227
SHAPE00158,46.293995,11.416122,228
SHAPE00158,46.294094,11.415728,229
SHAPE00158,46.29427,11.41516,230
SHAPE00158,46.29457,11.414031,231
SHAPE00158,46.29538,11.412035,232
SHAPE00158,46.295776,11.411372,233
SHAPE00158,46.296173,11.410884,234
SHAPE00158,46.29663,11.41047,235
SHAPE00158,46.297062,11.41011,236
SHAPE00158,46.297447,11.409844,237
SHAPE00158,46.29777,11.409682,238
SHAPE00158,46.30267,11.407379,239
SHAPE00158,46.302773,11.407324,240
SHAPE00158,46.302868,11.407286,241
SHAPE00158,46.30296,11.407271,242
SHAPE00158,46.303226,11.407256,243
SHAPE00158,46.30346,11.407251,244
SHAPE00158,46.303776,11.407244,245
SHAPE00158,46.303993,11.407261,246
SHAPE00158,46.30417,11.407306,247
SHAPE00158,46.30434,11.407344,248
SHAPE00158,46.304466,11.407368,249
SHAPE00158,46.30466,11.407347,250
SHAPE00158,46.305233,11.40721,251
SHAPE00158,46.305355,11.407165,252
SHAPE00158,46.30546,11.407106,253
SHAPE00158,46.30556,11.407031,254
SHAPE00158,46.306335,11.406374,255
SHAPE00158,46.306427,11.406286,256
SHAPE00158,46.30651,11.406198,257
SHAPE00158,46.30659,11.406089,258
SHAPE00158,46.30667,11.40595,259
SHAPE00158,46.306755,11.405793,260
SHAPE00158,46.30724,11.404944,261
SHAPE00158,46.307297,11.404852,262
SHAPE00158,46.307346,11.404798,263
SHAPE00158,46.307404,11.404733,264
SHAPE00158,46.30748,11.404663,265
SHAPE00158,46.30755,11.404616,266
SHAPE00158,46.307625,11.404571,267
SHAPE00158,46.3077,11.404538,268
SHAPE00158,46.30776,11.404519,269
SHAPE00158,46.307835,11.404502,270
SHAPE00158,46.307915,11.404495,271
SHAPE00158,46.308002,11.404502,272
SHAPE00158,46.308586,11.404639,273
SHAPE00158,46.308838,11.404683,274
SHAPE00158,46.30895,11.404691,275
SHAPE00158,46.30902,11.404684,276
SHAPE00158,46.309105,11.404665,277
SHAPE00158,46.30919,11.40463,278
SHAPE00158,46.309273,11.404576,279
SHAPE00158,46.309357,11.404507,280
SHAPE00158,46.309452,11.4044,281
SHAPE00158,46.31023,11.403457,282
SHAPE00158,46.310745,11.402824,283
SHAPE00158,46.31085,11.402682,284
SHAPE00158,46.31093,11.402532,285
SHAPE00158,46.310978,11.402416,286
SHAPE00158,46.311024,11.402263,287
SHAPE00158,46.311043,11.402117,288
SHAPE00158,46.311043,11.401989,289
SHAPE00158,46.311028,11.401824,290
SHAPE00158,46.31099,11.401689,291
SHAPE00158,46.310936,11.401552,292
SHAPE00158,46.31088,11.40144,293
SHAPE00158,46.310802,11.401353,294
SHAPE00158,46.310703,11.401244,295
SHAPE00158,46.310448,11.400988,296
SHAPE00158,46.310394,11.400914,297
SHAPE00158,46.31035,11.400836,298
SHAPE00158,46.310307,11.400736,299
SHAPE00158,46.31027,11.400641,300
SHAPE00158,46.31024,11.400499,301
SHAPE00158,46.31022,11.400341,302
SHAPE00158,46.310173,11.399884,303
SHAPE00158,46.31015,11.39954,304
SHAPE00158,46.310146,11.399383,305
SHAPE00158,46.31014,11.3992,306
SHAPE00158,46.310154,11.398871,307
SHAPE00158,46.31018,11.398643,308
SHAPE00158,46.31028,11.398099,309
SHAPE00158,46.31035,11.39764,310
SHAPE00158,46.310413,11.397286,311
SHAPE00158,46.31052,11.396636,312
SHAPE00158,46.31053,11.396556,313
SHAPE00158,46.310604,11.396089,314
SHAPE00158,46.310627,11.395944,315
SHAPE00158,46.310703,11.395406,316
SHAPE00158,46.310738,11.395268,317
SHAPE00158,46.31078,11.395164,318
SHAPE00158,46.310814,11.395078,319
SHAPE00158,46.310867,11.394999,320
SHAPE00158,46.310932,11.394911,321
SHAPE00158,46.311005,11.394812,322
SHAPE00158,46.311214,11.394526,323
SHAPE00158,46.311462,11.394196,324
SHAPE00158,46.31149,11.394156,325
SHAPE00158,46.31151,11.394132,326
SHAPE00158,46.31157,11.394048,327
SHAPE00158,46.311584,11.394028,328
SHAPE00158,46.311584,11.394028,329
SHAPE00158,46.312263,11.393104,330
SHAPE00158,46.31231,11.393044,331
SHAPE00158,46.312656,11.392557,332
SHAPE00158,46.31299,11.392122,333
SHAPE00158,46.313225,11.391801,334
SHAPE00158,46.313408,11.39155,335
SHAPE00158,46.313538,11.391398,336
SHAPE00158,46.313644,11.391287,337
SHAPE00158,46.313725,11.391206,338
SHAPE00158,46.313828,11.391109,339
SHAPE00158,46.313923,11.391025,340
SHAPE00158,46.314022,11.390949,341
SHAPE00158,46.314823,11.390354,342
SHAPE00158,46.31535,11.389966,343
SHAPE00158,46.315456,11.389899,344
SHAPE00158,46.31556,11.389846,345
SHAPE00158,46.315662,11.389819,346
SHAPE00158,46.315742,11.389809,347
SHAPE00158,46.315826,11.389798,348
SHAPE00158,46.31592,11.389799,349
SHAPE00158,46.31651,11.389875,350
SHAPE00158,46.31699,11.389926,351
SHAPE00158,46.317135,11.389941,352
SHAPE00158,46.317196,11.389948,353
SHAPE00158,46.317253,11.389955,354
SHAPE00158,46.3175,11.389993,355
SHAPE00158,46.31783,11.390031,356
SHAPE00158,46.31792,11.390019,357
SHAPE00158,46.318024,11.390001,358
SHAPE00158,46.31809,11.389979,359
SHAPE00158,46.31814,11.389963,360
SHAPE00158,46.318188,11.389937,361
SHAPE00158,46.318233,11.389908,362
SHAPE00158,46.318295,11.389854,363
SHAPE00158,46.318356,11.389793,364
SHAPE00158,46.318443,11.38969,365
SHAPE00158,46.318752,11.389274,366
SHAPE00158,46.318977,11.388971,367
SHAPE00158,46.319206,11.388657,368
SHAPE00158,46.31952,11.388216,369
SHAPE00158,46.319893,11.387708,370
SHAPE00158,46.319954,11.387627,371
SHAPE00158,46.320034,11.387527,372
SHAPE00158,46.3201,11.387452,373
SHAPE00158,46.320168,11.387378,374
SHAPE00158,46.320213,11.387333,375
SHAPE00158,46.320286,11.38728,376
SHAPE00158,46.32035,11.387233,377
SHAPE00158,46.320446,11.387179,378
SHAPE00158,46.32058,11.387104,379
SHAPE00158,46.32117,11.386779,380
SHAPE00158,46.321335,11.386685,381
SHAPE00158,46.32138,11.386658,382
SHAPE00158,46.321434,11.386622,383
SHAPE00158,46.3215,11.386574,384
SHAPE00158,46.321552,11.386521,385
SHAPE00158,46.32161,11.386467,386
SHAPE00158,46.32167,11.3864,387
SHAPE00158,46.32173,11.386312,388
SHAPE00158,46.32179,11.386203,389
SHAPE00158,46.32186,11.386047,390
SHAPE00158,46.322094,11.385516,391
SHAPE00158,46.322468,11.384684,392
SHAPE00158,46.322586,11.38445,393
SHAPE00158,46.322697,11.384243,394
SHAPE00158,46.322823,11.384027,395
SHAPE00158,46.323074,11.383669,396
SHAPE00158,46.32359,11.382964,397
SHAPE00158,46.324665,11.381407,398
SHAPE00158,46.32522,11.380673,399
SHAPE00158,46.325714,11.38001,400
SHAPE00158,46.32588,11.379814,401
SHAPE00158,46.325905,11.379791,402
SHAPE00158,46.326195,11.379523,403
SHAPE00158,46.32636,11.379375,404
SHAPE00158,46.326756,11.379034,405
SHAPE00158,46.327538,11.378344,406
SHAPE00158,46.3277,11.378185,407
SHAPE00158,46.327812,11.378077,408
SHAPE00158,46.327923,11.377949,409
SHAPE00158,46.32803,11.377801,410
SHAPE00158,46.328575,11.376969,411
SHAPE00158,46.32926,11.37593,412
SHAPE00158,46.32966,11.375307,413
SHAPE00158,46.329678,11.375281,414
SHAPE00158,46.330032,11.374726,415
SHAPE00158,46.33021,11.374484,416
SHAPE00158,46.33032,11.374305,417
SHAPE00158,46.330357,11.374258,418
SHAPE00158,46.330357,11.374258,419
SHAPE00158,46.3304,11.374202,420
SHAPE00158,46.33047,11.374118,421
SHAPE00158,46.330544,11.374035,422
SHAPE00158,46.33062,11.37394,423
SHAPE00158,46.33072,11.373823,424
SHAPE00158,46.330807,11.373676,425
SHAPE00158,46.330944,11.373396,426
SHAPE00158,46.331047,11.37314,427
SHAPE00158,46.3311,11.372966,428
SHAPE00158,46.33132,11.372041,429
SHAPE00158,46.331394,11.371875,430
SHAPE00158,46.331432,11.371799,431
SHAPE00158,46.331486,11.371721,432
SHAPE00158,46.331635,11.371547,433
SHAPE00158,46.33169,11.371476,434
SHAPE00158,46.3318,11.37134,435
SHAPE00158,46.33188,11.371212,436
SHAPE00158,46.33193,11.371104,437
SHAPE00158,46.331985,11.370968,438
SHAPE00158,46.332016,11.370846,439
SHAPE00158,46.332035,11.370701,440
SHAPE00158,46.33204,11.370558,441
SHAPE00158,46.332035,11.370199,442
SHAPE00158,46.33204,11.369871,443
SHAPE00158,46.332047,11.369615,444
SHAPE00158,46.332077,11.36941,445
SHAPE00158,46.33213,11.369166,446
SHAPE00158,46.332237,11.368827,447
SHAPE00158,46.332382,11.368444,448
SHAPE00158,46.33285,11.367376,449
SHAPE00158,46.3331,11.366853,450
SHAPE00158,46.33318,11.366713,451
SHAPE00158,46.333267,11.366604,452
SHAPE00158,46.333466,11.366387,453
SHAPE00158,46.3338,11.366044,454
SHAPE00158,46.33408,11.365618,455
SHAPE00158,46.33437,11.365113,456
SHAPE00158,46.33447,11.364937,457
SHAPE00158,46.334515,11.36482,458
SHAPE00158,46.33456,11.364675,459
SHAPE00158,46.3346,11.364464,460
SHAPE00158,46.334614,11.364337,461
SHAPE00158,46.334618,11.364195,462
SHAPE00158,46.334614,11.363986,463
SHAPE00158,46.33458,11.363791,464
SHAPE00158,46.334526,11.363555,465
SHAPE00158,46.33449,11.363394,466
SHAPE00158,46.33447,11.363299,467
SHAPE00158,46.334465,11.363197,468
SHAPE00158,46.334488,11.363014,469
SHAPE00158,46.334522,11.36287,470
SHAPE00158,46.334568,11.362758,471
SHAPE00158,46.334633,11.362645,472
SHAPE00158,46.334713,11.362538,473
SHAPE00158,46.33479,11.362455,474
SHAPE00158,46.33514,11.362169,475
SHAPE00158,46.33536,11.361954,476
SHAPE00158,46.33548,11.361838,477
SHAPE00158,46.336197,11.361123,478
SHAPE00158,46.336678,11.360641,479
SHAPE00158,46.337124,11.360198,480
SHAPE00158,46.338383,11.358941,481
SHAPE00158,46.33849,11.358856,482
SHAPE00158,46.33861,11.358797,483
SHAPE00158,46.338715,11.35876,484
SHAPE00158,46.33883,11.35875,485
SHAPE00158,46.338966,11.358763,486
SHAPE00158,46.339245,11.358845,487
SHAPE00158,46.33939,11.358853,488
SHAPE00158,46.339508,11.35884,489
SHAPE00158,46.33958,11.358823,490
SHAPE00158,46.339664,11.358782,491
SHAPE00158,46.3399,11.35861,492
SHAPE00158,46.340046,11.358485,493
SHAPE00158,46.34011,11.358404,494
SHAPE00158,46.340374,11.357939,495
SHAPE00158,46.340492,11.35773,496
SHAPE00158,46.34059,11.357624,497
SHAPE00158,46.34069,11.357553,498
SHAPE00158,46.340797,11.35751,499
SHAPE00158,46.34098,11.357494,500
SHAPE00158,46.34111,11.357504,501
SHAPE00158,46.34134,11.357563,502
SHAPE00158,46.341454,11.357569,503
SHAPE00158,46.341576,11.357531,504
SHAPE00158,46.34171,11.357431,505
SHAPE00158,46.341805,11.357323,506
SHAPE00158,46.342052,11.356915,507
SHAPE00158,46.342506,11.356148,508
SHAPE00158,46.342808,11.355768,509
SHAPE00158,46.34308,11.355414,510
SHAPE00158,46.34332,11.355086,511
SHAPE00158,46.343502,11.354648,512
SHAPE00158,46.343548,11.354425,513
SHAPE00158,46.343544,11.354304,514
SHAPE00158,46.34351,11.354149,515
SHAPE00158,46.34337,11.353784,516
SHAPE00158,46.343296,11.353608,517
SHAPE00158,46.343174,11.353234,518
SHAPE00158,46.34312,11.353026,519
SHAPE00158,46.343075,11.352774,520
SHAPE00158,46.343025,11.352548,521
SHAPE00158,46.342926,11.352181,522
SHAPE00158,46.34283,11.351883,523
SHAPE00158,46.342724,11.351631,524
SHAPE00158,46.34264,11.351471,525
SHAPE00158,46.34205,11.350387,526
SHAPE00158,46.341892,11.35008,527
SHAPE00158,46.341846,11.349965,528
SHAPE00158,46.341797,11.349769,529
SHAPE00158,46.34178,11.349604,530
SHAPE00158,46.341797,11.349353,531
SHAPE00158,46.34199,11.348578,532
SHAPE00158,46.34207,11.348092,533
SHAPE00158,46.342087,11.34769,534
SHAPE00158,46.34211,11.347523,535
SHAPE00158,46.34217,11.347338,536
SHAPE00158,46.34227,11.347183,537
SHAPE00158,46.342358,11.347046,538
SHAPE00158,46.342438,11.34696,539
SHAPE00158,46.34254,11.34681,540
SHAPE00158,46.34258,11.346707,541
SHAPE00158,46.342598,11.346575,542
SHAPE00158,46.342575,11.346448,543
SHAPE00158,46.342545,11.346358,544
SHAPE00158,46.342495,11.34629,545
SHAPE00158,46.342426,11.346238,546
SHAPE00158,46.34233,11.346221,547
SHAPE00158,46.34208,11.34615,548
SHAPE00158,46.34126,11.345938,549
SHAPE00158,46.34104,11.34589,550
SHAPE00158,46.340946,11.345851,551
SHAPE00158,46.340866,11.34579,552
SHAPE00158,46.340797,11.345702,553
SHAPE00158,46.34074,11.345574,554
SHAPE00158,46.34065,11.345333,555
SHAPE00158,46.340538,11.344969,556
SHAPE00158,46.340496,11.344728,557
SHAPE00158,46.34047,11.344465,558
SHAPE00158,46.340515,11.344272,559
SHAPE00158,46.340584,11.344093,560
SHAPE00158,46.340977,11.343598,561
SHAPE00158,46.341297,11.343143,562
SHAPE00158,46.34139,11.343033,563
SHAPE00158,46.341503,11.342946,564
SHAPE00158,46.34161,11.342897,565
SHAPE00158,46.341698,11.342899,566
SHAPE00158,46.3418,11.342923,567
SHAPE00158,46.34199,11.342945,568
SHAPE00158,46.342133,11.342913,569
SHAPE00158,46.342335,11.342781,570
SHAPE00158,46.342503,11.342622,571
SHAPE00158,46.342655,11.342421,572
SHAPE00158,46.342884,11.342002,573
SHAPE00158,46.343185,11.341486,574
SHAPE00158,46.343327,11.341226,575
SHAPE00158,46.343388,11.341081,576
SHAPE00158,46.34343,11.340833,577
SHAPE00158,46.34343,11.340683,578
SHAPE00158,46.343407,11.340296,579
SHAPE00158,46.3432,11.337689,580
SHAPE00158,46.343185,11.337512,581
SHAPE00158,46.34317,11.33733,582
SHAPE00158,46.34314,11.336967,583
SHAPE00158,46.343136,11.336926,584
SHAPE00158,46.343136,11.336926,585
SHAPE00158,46.34311,11.336619,586
SHAPE00158,46.343082,11.336435,587
SHAPE00158,46.343037,11.336289,588
SHAPE00158,46.342976,11.336158,589
SHAPE00158,46.342834,11.335949,590
SHAPE00158,46.34244,11.335724,591
SHAPE00158,46.342396,11.335682,592
SHAPE00158,46.34227,11.335567,593
SHAPE00158,46.342186,11.33534,594
SHAPE00158,46.34217,11.335197,595
SHAPE00158,46.34219,11.335007,596
SHAPE00158,46.342236,11.334877,597
SHAPE00158,46.342297,11.334767,598
SHAPE00158,46.34252,11.334518,599
SHAPE00158,46.343136,11.33392,600
SHAPE00158,46.3433,11.333679,601
SHAPE00158,46.343365,11.333476,602
SHAPE00158,46.3434,11.33319,603
SHAPE00158,46.343388,11.332915,604
SHAPE00158,46.34329,11.332452,605
SHAPE00158,46.343113,11.331277,606
SHAPE00158,46.342926,11.330711,607
SHAPE00158,46.342697,11.330243,608
SHAPE00158,46.34262,11.32995,609
SHAPE00158,46.3426,11.329641,610
SHAPE00158,46.34261,11.329176,611
SHAPE00158,46.342617,11.328948,612
SHAPE00158,46.342667,11.32756,613
SHAPE00158,46.342667,11.32729,614
SHAPE00158,46.342655,11.327082,615
SHAPE00158,46.342632,11.326901,616
SHAPE00158,46.342606,11.326787,617
SHAPE00158,46.342556,11.326595,618
SHAPE00158,46.341953,11.325008,619
SHAPE00158,46.341766,11.324533,620
SHAPE00158,46.34166,11.324105,621
SHAPE00158,46.341488,11.322412,622
SHAPE00158,46.341312,11.32166,623
SHAPE00158,46.34046,11.319627,624
SHAPE00158,46.340343,11.319301,625
SHAPE00158,46.340263,11.319004,626
SHAPE00158,46.340187,11.318648,627
SHAPE00158,46.34012,11.318031,628
SHAPE00158,46.34001,11.317168,629
SHAPE00158,46.339813,11.315514,630
SHAPE00158,46.339603,11.313689,631
SHAPE00158,46.339542,11.313221,632
SHAPE00158,46.339508,11.312983,633
SHAPE00158,46.33949,11.312799,634
SHAPE00158,46.33946,11.312534,635
SHAPE00158,46.33945,11.312434,636
SHAPE00158,46.339436,11.312246,637
SHAPE00158,46.339436,11.312081,638
SHAPE00158,46.33945,11.311906,639
SHAPE00158,46.339474,11.311726,640
SHAPE00158,46.339508,11.311563,641
SHAPE00158,46.33957,11.311384,642
SHAPE00158,46.340466,11.309176,643
SHAPE00158,46.340508,11.309022,644
SHAPE00158,46.340538,11.308867,645
SHAPE00158,46.340553,11.308715,646
SHAPE00158,46.340557,11.308541,647
SHAPE00158,46.340534,11.308374,648
SHAPE00158,46.34049,11.308221,649
SHAPE00158,46.34042,11.308062,650
SHAPE00158,46.34034,11.307918,651
SHAPE00158,46.34023,11.307787,652
SHAPE00158,46.34012,11.307684,653
SHAPE00158,46.338837,11.306745,654
SHAPE00158,46.33864,11.30665,655
SHAPE00158,46.338535,11.306657,656
SHAPE00158,46.338356,11.30677,657
SHAPE00158,46.338074,11.307228,658
SHAPE00158,46.337883,11.307517,659
SHAPE00158,46.337677,11.30769,660
SHAPE00158,46.33751,11.307705,661
SHAPE00158,46.337383,11.307661,662
SHAPE00158,46.33693,11.307506,663
SHAPE00158,46.336636,11.3074,664
SHAPE00158,46.33648,11.307354,665
SHAPE00158,46.336437,11.307341,666
SHAPE00158,46.336395,11.30733,667
SHAPE00158,46.336346,11.307323,668
SHAPE00158,46.33627,11.307318,669
SHAPE00158,46.33621,11.307318,670
SHAPE00158,46.33601,11.307365,671
SHAPE00158,46.335846,11.307474,672
SHAPE00158,46.335716,11.3076,673
SHAPE00158,46.335567,11.307766,674
SHAPE00158,46.335506,11.307816,675
SHAPE00158,46.335407,11.307899,676
SHAPE00158,46.33525,11.30796,677
SHAPE00158,46.33515,11.307976,678
SHAPE00158,46.335064,11.307968,679
SHAPE00158,46.334633,11.30783,680
SHAPE00158,46.334217,11.307689,681
SHAPE00158,46.33408,11.30764,682
SHAPE00158,46.333965,11.30752,683
SHAPE00158,46.333904,11.307349,684
SHAPE00158,46.33391,11.307148,685
SHAPE00158,46.33396,11.306877,686
SHAPE00158,46.334084,11.306617,687
SHAPE00158,46.334885,11.305436,688
SHAPE00158,46.334976,11.305372,689
SHAPE00158,46.3351,11.305312,690
SHAPE00158,46.335213,11.305278,691
SHAPE00158,46.335583,11.305238,692
SHAPE00158,46.337048,11.30517,693
SHAPE00158,46.337467,11.305105,694
SHAPE00158,46.337845,11.305047,695
SHAPE00158,46.33811,11.305072,696
SHAPE00158,46.33841,11.30521,697
SHAPE00158,46.338634,11.305331,698
SHAPE00158,46.338863,11.305641,699
SHAPE00158,46.339027,11.305923,700
SHAPE00158,46.339237,11.306073,701
SHAPE00158,46.339523,11.306149,702
SHAPE00158,46.33983,11.306296,703
SHAPE00158,46.34011,11.306488,704
SHAPE00158,46.340614,11.306686,705
SHAPE00158,46.341064,11.306914,706
SHAPE00158,46.341167,11.306953,707
SHAPE00158,46.341217,11.306953,708
SHAPE00158,46.341263,11.306923,709
SHAPE00158,46.34129,11.306873,710
SHAPE00158,46.341305,11.306829,711
SHAPE00158,46.34131,11.306764,712
SHAPE00158,46.341297,11.306693,713
SHAPE00158,46.341263,11.30665,714
SHAPE00158,46.34119,11.306623,715
SHAPE00158,46.34102,11.30662,716
SHAPE00158,46.34088,11.306581,717
SHAPE00158,46.340694,11.306517,718
SHAPE00158,46.340363,11.306388,719
SHAPE00158,46.34012,11.30629,720
SHAPE00158,46.339886,11.306096,721
SHAPE00158,46.339714,11.305995,722
SHAPE00158,46.33949,11.305926,723
SHAPE00158,46.33929,11.305845,724
SHAPE00158,46.338947,11.305502,725
SHAPE00158,46.338524,11.305026,726
SHAPE00158,46.338375,11.304842,727
SHAPE00158,46.338108,11.304656,728
SHAPE00158,46.337658,11.304477,729
SHAPE00158,46.33726,11.304341,730
SHAPE00158,46.336815,11.304346,731
SHAPE00158,46.336567,11.304358,732
SHAPE00158,46.33632,11.304293,733
SHAPE00158,46.335705,11.304053,734
SHAPE00158,46.335457,11.303957,735
SHAPE00158,46.334732,11.303567,736
SHAPE00158,46.33467,11.303535,737
SHAPE00158,46.333794,11.303022,738
SHAPE00158,46.333626,11.302931,739
SHAPE00158,46.333576,11.302901,740
SHAPE00158,46.333473,11.302816,741
SHAPE00158,46.33339,11.302715,742
SHAPE00158,46.33333,11.30261,743
SHAPE00158,46.333286,11.302511,744
SHAPE00158,46.333256,11.302396,745
SHAPE00158,46.33322,11.302194,746
SHAPE00158,46.333202,11.301837,747
SHAPE00158,46.333138,11.300661,748
SHAPE00158,46.333103,11.299978,749
SHAPE00158,46.333088,11.299634,750
SHAPE00158,46.333073,11.299469,751
SHAPE00158,46.333057,11.299359,752
SHAPE00158,46.333054,11.299341,753
SHAPE00158,46.333054,11.299341,754
SHAPE00158,46.333042,11.299261,755
SHAPE00158,46.333004,11.29909,756
SHAPE00158,46.33297,11.298944,757
SHAPE00158,46.332928,11.2988,758
SHAPE00158,46.33291,11.298739,759
SHAPE00158,46.332836,11.298533,760
SHAPE00158,46.3327,11.29817,761
SHAPE00158,46.332684,11.298128,762
SHAPE00158,46.332573,11.297825,763
SHAPE00158,46.332565,11.297798,764
SHAPE00158,46.332504,11.297638,765
SHAPE00158,46.332455,11.297504,766
SHAPE00158,46.33228,11.297037,767
SHAPE00158,46.332256,11.29698,768
SHAPE00158,46.331844,11.295849,769
SHAPE00158,46.331818,11.295736,770
SHAPE00158,46.331802,11.295599,771
SHAPE00158,46.331802,11.295481,772
SHAPE00158,46.33182,11.295354,773
SHAPE00158,46.33185,11.295234,774
SHAPE00158,46.331894,11.295122,775
SHAPE00158,46.331963,11.295,776
SHAPE00158,46.332035,11.29492,777
SHAPE00158,46.332123,11.294862,778
SHAPE00158,46.33303,11.294476,779
SHAPE00158,46.333164,11.294436,780
SHAPE00158,46.333286,11.294431,781
SHAPE00158,46.333385,11.294426,782
SHAPE00158,46.333492,11.294442,783
SHAPE00158,46.334164,11.294578,784
SHAPE00158,46.334263,11.294582,785
SHAPE00158,46.33436,11.294565,786
SHAPE00158,46.334435,11.29454,787
SHAPE00158,46.334724,11.294421,788
SHAPE00158,46.334816,11.294408,789
SHAPE00158,46.334908,11.294415,790
SHAPE00158,46.334988,11.294437,791
SHAPE00158,46.335056,11.294468,792
SHAPE00158,46.335606,11.294882,793
SHAPE00158,46.336075,11.295244,794
SHAPE00158,46.336407,11.29548,795
SHAPE00158,46.33657,11.295582,796
SHAPE00158,46.336666,11.295627,797
SHAPE00158,46.337234,11.295867,798
SHAPE00158,46.33771,11.296079,799
SHAPE00158,46.337856,11.296154,800
SHAPE00158,46.337917,11.296194,801
SHAPE00158,46.338,11.296263,802
SHAPE00158,46.33809,11.296366,803
SHAPE00158,46.338173,11.296483,804
SHAPE00158,46.338226,11.296598,805
SHAPE00158,46.338345,11.296901,806
SHAPE00158,46.338474,11.297208,807
SHAPE00158,46.338497,11.297274,808
SHAPE00158,46.33853,11.297329,809
SHAPE00158,46.338573,11.297362,810
SHAPE00158,46.33861,11.297376,811
SHAPE00158,46.338657,11.297367,812
SHAPE00158,46.338707,11.297342,813
SHAPE00158,46.338757,11.297263,814
SHAPE00158,46.33877,11.297165,815
SHAPE00158,46.338768,11.297082,816
SHAPE00158,46.33874,11.297011,817
SHAPE00158,46.338467,11.296611,818
SHAPE00158,46.338352,11.296431,819
SHAPE00158,46.337685,11.295373,820
SHAPE00158,46.337585,11.295237,821
SHAPE00158,46.33752,11.295162,822
SHAPE00158,46.337463,11.295104,823
SHAPE00158,46.337376,11.295037,824
SHAPE00158,46.337254,11.294966,825
SHAPE00158,46.337063,11.294853,826
SHAPE00158,46.336864,11.294724,827
SHAPE00158,46.33664,11.294578,828
SHAPE00158,46.336506,11.294476,829
SHAPE00158,46.336426,11.2944,830
SHAPE00158,46.336205,11.294155,831
SHAPE00158,46.33616,11.294095,832
SHAPE00158,46.33608,11.293962,833
SHAPE00158,46.336052,11.293907,834
SHAPE00158,46.336033,11.293824,835
SHAPE00158,46.33603,11.293749,836
SHAPE00158,46.33605,11.293664,837
SHAPE00158,46.336082,11.293589,838
SHAPE00158,46.336155,11.293529,839
SHAPE00158,46.336216,11.293511,840
SHAPE00158,46.336258,11.29351,841
SHAPE00158,46.33631,11.293528,842
SHAPE00158,46.336372,11.293586,843
SHAPE00158,46.336636,11.293942,844
SHAPE00158,46.33686,11.294214,845
SHAPE00158,46.337025,11.294364,846
SHAPE00158,46.33746,11.294599,847
SHAPE00158,46.337627,11.294723,848
SHAPE00158,46.337788,11.29489,849
SHAPE00158,46.338028,11.295227,850
SHAPE00158,46.338394,11.295808,851
SHAPE00158,46.338604,11.296112,852
SHAPE00158,46.338753,11.296247,853
SHAPE00158,46.339058,11.296403,854
SHAPE00158,46.339226,11.296528,855
SHAPE00158,46.339386,11.29671,856
SHAPE00158,46.3395,11.296858,857
SHAPE00158,46.339886,11.297261,858
SHAPE00158,46.339947,11.297326,859
SHAPE00158,46.340584,11.297987,860
SHAPE00158,46.34066,11.29806,861
SHAPE00158,46.34072,11.298102,862
SHAPE00158,46.340767,11.29812,863
SHAPE00158,46.340816,11.298122,864
SHAPE00158,46.340866,11.298106,865
SHAPE00158,46.340908,11.298062,866
SHAPE00158,46.340946,11.297988,867
SHAPE00158,46.340958,11.297918,868
SHAPE00158,46.340954,11.297843,869
SHAPE00158,46.340935,11.297773,870
SHAPE00158,46.340893,11.297691,871
SHAPE00158,46.340755,11.297447,872
SHAPE00158,46.34052,11.297066,873
SHAPE00158,46.34047,11.297008,874
SHAPE00158,46.34042,11.296954,875
SHAPE00158,46.340355,11.296901,876
SHAPE00158,46.340275,11.296854,877
SHAPE00158,46.340084,11.296732,878
SHAPE00158,46.340027,11.296689,879
SHAPE00158,46.339954,11.29661,880
SHAPE00158,46.339733,11.296231,881
SHAPE00158,46.339653,11.296127,882
SHAPE00158,46.339554,11.296018,883
SHAPE00158,46.339336,11.295816,884
SHAPE00158,46.3393,11.295756,885
SHAPE00158,46.33927,11.295671,886
SHAPE00158,46.339268,11.295582,887
SHAPE00158,46.339283,11.29549,888
SHAPE00158,46.339302,11.295442,889
SHAPE00158,46.33933,11.295393,890
SHAPE00158,46.339367,11.295359,891
SHAPE00158,46.339413,11.295347,892
SHAPE00158,46.339443,11.295347,893
SHAPE00158,46.339478,11.295361,894
SHAPE00158,46.339516,11.295395,895
SHAPE00158,46.33955,11.29544,896
SHAPE00158,46.33959,11.295502,897
SHAPE00158,46.33972,11.295754,898
SHAPE00158,46.33983,11.295956,899
SHAPE00158,46.339924,11.296127,900
SHAPE00158,46.340084,11.296382,901
SHAPE00158,46.340458,11.296723,902
SHAPE00158,46.340855,11.297015,903
SHAPE00158,46.34096,11.297115,904
SHAPE00158,46.34106,11.297253,905
SHAPE00158,46.341118,11.297407,906
SHAPE00158,46.34123,11.297725,907
SHAPE00158,46.341316,11.298038,908
SHAPE00158,46.341335,11.298286,909
SHAPE00158,46.341316,11.298558,910
SHAPE00158,46.341316,11.298723,911
SHAPE00158,46.341324,11.298855,912
SHAPE00158,46.34136,11.298947,913
SHAPE00158,46.34141,11.299013,914
SHAPE00158,46.341503,11.299078,915
SHAPE00158,46.341652,11.299145,916
SHAPE00158,46.341682,11.299158,917
SHAPE00158,46.341686,11.299231,918
SHAPE00158,46.3417,11.299298,919
SHAPE00158,46.341732,11.299356,920
SHAPE00158,46.341812,11.299412,921
SHAPE00158,46.34185,11.299416,922
SHAPE00158,46.34189,11.299405,923
SHAPE00158,46.341923,11.299383,924
SHAPE00158,46.341953,11.299349,925
SHAPE00158,46.341976,11.299306,926
SHAPE00158,46.342033,11.299383,927
SHAPE00158,46.342087,11.299481,928
SHAPE00158,46.342125,11.299638,929
SHAPE00158,46.34215,11.299783,930
SHAPE00158,46.342175,11.299878,931
SHAPE00158,46.342194,11.299946,932
SHAPE00158,46.34223,11.300018,933
SHAPE00158,46.34228,11.30009,934
SHAPE00158,46.342354,11.300138,935
SHAPE00158,46.34246,11.30018,936
SHAPE00158,46.342564,11.3002,937
SHAPE00158,46.342617,11.30021,938
SHAPE00158,46.342632,11.300211,939
SHAPE00158,46.342804,11.300225,940
SHAPE00158,46.3429,11.30022,941
SHAPE00158,46.343,11.300205,942
SHAPE00158,46.343052,11.300184,943
SHAPE00158,46.34317,11.300085,944
SHAPE00158,46.34326,11.299964,945
SHAPE00158,46.343292,11.299874,946
SHAPE00158,46.343346,11.299677,947
SHAPE00158,46.34335,11.29946,948
SHAPE00158,46.34329,11.298778,949
SHAPE00158,46.34327,11.298365,950
SHAPE00158,46.34326,11.297953,951
SHAPE00158,46.343266,11.29775,952
SHAPE00158,46.34328,11.29755,953
SHAPE00158,46.3433,11.297432,954
SHAPE00158,46.34332,11.297368,955
SHAPE00158,46.34333,11.297335,956
SHAPE00158,46.343365,11.297227,957
SHAPE00158,46.343372,11.297208,958
SHAPE00158,46.343468,11.297009,959
SHAPE00158,46.343555,11.296864,960
SHAPE00158,46.343647,11.29673,961
SHAPE00158,46.343742,11.296639,962
SHAPE00158,46.343815,11.296583,963
SHAPE00158,46.34406,11.296406,964
SHAPE00158,46.344135,11.29635,965
SHAPE00158,46.344303,11.296227,966
SHAPE00158,46.344448,11.29612,967
SHAPE00158,46.34454,11.296054,968
SHAPE00158,46.34487,11.295846,969
SHAPE00158,46.345448,11.295662,970
SHAPE00158,46.34557,11.295625,971
SHAPE00158,46.345573,11.295822,972
SHAPE00158,46.345634,11.295991,973
SHAPE00158,46.34565,11.296038,974
SHAPE00158,46.345654,11.296051,975
SHAPE00158,46.3458,11.296329,976
SHAPE00158,46.34585,11.296401,977
SHAPE00158,46.346027,11.296576,978
SHAPE00158,46.34622,11.296766,979
SHAPE00158,46.34646,11.296923,980
SHAPE00158,46.34665,11.297066,981
SHAPE00158,46.34686,11.297244,982
SHAPE00158,46.34699,11.297465,983
SHAPE00158,46.34707,11.297647,984
SHAPE00158,46.347202,11.297966,985
SHAPE00158,46.347347,11.297943,986
SHAPE00158,46.34758,11.297881,987
SHAPE00158,46.347633,11.297982,988
SHAPE00158,46.34776,11.297846,989
SHAPE00158,46.348015,11.297559,990
SHAPE00158,46.348133,11.29741,991
SHAPE00158,46.348198,11.297338,992
SHAPE00158,46.348198,11.297338,993
SHAPE00158,46.348263,11.297266,994
SHAPE00158,46.348343,11.297174,995
SHAPE00158,46.348434,11.297071,996
SHAPE00158,46.348686,11.296782,997
SHAPE00158,46.34881,11.296651,998
SHAPE00158,46.348827,11.29663,999
SHAPE00158,46.34885,11.296592,1000
SHAPE00158,46.349003,11.296832,1001
SHAPE00158,46.349182,11.29727,1002
SHAPE00158,46.349247,11.297522,1003
SHAPE00158,46.34928,11.29768,1004
SHAPE00158,46.349304,11.297786,1005
SHAPE00158,46.34943,11.298336,1006
SHAPE00158,46.349472,11.298482,1007
SHAPE00158,46.3495,11.298556,1008
SHAPE00158,46.349556,11.298676,1009
SHAPE00158,46.349724,11.299024,1010
SHAPE00158,46.349808,11.299169,1011
SHAPE00158,46.349926,11.299293,1012
SHAPE00158,46.350048,11.299396,1013
SHAPE00158,46.350124,11.299434,1014
SHAPE00158,46.350212,11.299457,1015
SHAPE00158,46.35035,11.299474,1016
SHAPE00158,46.350494,11.299453,1017
SHAPE00158,46.350643,11.299386,1018
SHAPE00158,46.350872,11.299211,1019
SHAPE00158,46.350945,11.299162,1020
SHAPE00158,46.35104,11.299094,1021
SHAPE00158,46.351147,11.299028,1022
SHAPE00158,46.35131,11.298948,1023
SHAPE00158,46.351437,11.298923,1024
SHAPE00158,46.351524,11.298917,1025
SHAPE00158,46.35165,11.298929,1026
SHAPE00158,46.351727,11.298944,1027
SHAPE00158,46.351875,11.299,1028
SHAPE00158,46.352142,11.299111,1029
SHAPE00158,46.352394,11.299174,1030
SHAPE00158,46.35255,11.2992,1031
SHAPE00158,46.35267,11.299201,1032
SHAPE00158,46.352703,11.299199,1033
SHAPE00158,46.35277,11.299195,1034
SHAPE00158,46.35284,11.299187,1035
SHAPE00158,46.352867,11.299184,1036
SHAPE00158,46.35294,11.299164,1037
SHAPE00158,46.352993,11.299145,1038
SHAPE00158,46.353313,11.299029,1039
SHAPE00158,46.353436,11.299003,1040
SHAPE00158,46.353554,11.299013,1041
SHAPE00158,46.353737,11.299055,1042
SHAPE00158,46.353817,11.299082,1043
SHAPE00158,46.35387,11.299094,1044
SHAPE00158,46.35409,11.29915,1045
SHAPE00158,46.354298,11.29916,1046
SHAPE00158,46.354477,11.299122,1047
SHAPE00158,46.35501,11.299011,1048
SHAPE00158,46.355316,11.298983,1049
SHAPE00158,46.35562,11.298969,1050
SHAPE00158,46.35624,11.298945,1051
SHAPE00158,46.35675,11.298882,1052
SHAPE00158,46.356842,11.298868,1053
SHAPE00158,46.356888,11.298858,1054
SHAPE00158,46.357105,11.298816,1055
SHAPE00158,46.358074,11.29854,1056
SHAPE00158,46.35937,11.2982,1057
SHAPE00158,46.360153,11.297978,1058
SHAPE00158,46.36021,11.297956,1059
SHAPE00158,46.36026,11.297932,1060
SHAPE00158,46.360313,11.29791,1061
SHAPE00158,46.360363,11.297864,1062
SHAPE00158,46.360382,11.297908,1063
SHAPE00158,46.360413,11.29794,1064
SHAPE00158,46.36045,11.297956,1065
SHAPE00158,46.360485,11.297957,1066
SHAPE00158,46.360523,11.29794,1067
SHAPE00158,46.360554,11.297909,1068
SHAPE00158,46.360573,11.297872,1069
SHAPE00158,46.360584,11.297829,1070
SHAPE00158,46.360588,11.297783,1071
SHAPE00158,46.36068,11.297706,1072
SHAPE00158,46.36077,11.297658,1073
SHAPE00158,46.36084,11.297657,1074
SHAPE00158,46.36089,11.297654,1075
SHAPE00158,46.36099,11.297686,1076
SHAPE00158,46.361065,11.297743,1077
SHAPE00158,46.361164,11.297788,1078
SHAPE00158,46.361195,11.2978,1079
SHAPE00158,46.361206,11.297804,1080
SHAPE00158,46.36127,11.2978,1081
SHAPE00158,46.36131,11.297764,1082
SHAPE00158,46.361324,11.297699,1083
SHAPE00158,46.361313,11.29761,1084
SHAPE00158,46.361305,11.297596,1085
SHAPE00158,46.361267,11.29754,1086
SHAPE00158,46.3612,11.297513,1087
SHAPE00158,46.36108,11.297511,1088
SHAPE00158,46.360977,11.297513,1089
SHAPE00159,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00159,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00159,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00159,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00159,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE00159,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE00159,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE00159,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE00159,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE00159,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE00159,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE00159,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE00159,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE00159,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE00159,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE00159,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE00159,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE00159,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE00159,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE00159,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE00159,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE00159,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE00159,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE00159,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE00159,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE00159,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE00159,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE00159,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE00159,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE00159,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE00159,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE00159,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE00159,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE00159,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE00159,46.070442,11.114429,35
SHAPE00159,46.070534,11.114533,36
SHAPE00159,46.070587,11.114586,37
SHAPE00159,46.070816,11.114775,38
SHAPE00159,46.070873,11.114819,39
SHAPE00159,46.070972,11.114894,40
SHAPE00159,46.071163,11.115002,41
SHAPE00159,46.071274,11.115066,42
SHAPE00159,46.07133,11.115083,43
SHAPE00159,46.071384,11.1151,44
SHAPE00159,46.071457,11.115118,45
SHAPE00159,46.071556,11.115145,46
SHAPE00159,46.07168,11.11518,47
SHAPE00159,46.07181,11.115226,48
SHAPE00159,46.072243,11.115366,49
SHAPE00159,46.072517,11.115443,50
SHAPE00159,46.072796,11.115505,51
SHAPE00159,46.07311,11.115557,52
SHAPE00159,46.07335,11.115588,53
SHAPE00159,46.073544,11.115603,54
SHAPE00159,46.073616,11.115605,55
SHAPE00159,46.07382,11.115615,56
SHAPE00159,46.074062,11.11561,57
SHAPE00159,46.074104,11.115607,58
SHAPE00159,46.074482,11.115588,59
SHAPE00159,46.07487,11.115533,60
SHAPE00159,46.07499,11.115507,61
SHAPE00159,46.075665,11.115315,62
SHAPE00159,46.07616,11.115151,63
SHAPE00159,46.07667,11.114935,64
SHAPE00159,46.07672,11.114909,65
SHAPE00159,46.0769,11.114826,66
SHAPE00159,46.07716,11.114659,67
SHAPE00159,46.077168,11.114655,68
SHAPE00159,46.077198,11.11464,69
SHAPE00159,46.077213,11.114697,70
SHAPE00159,46.07723,11.11474,71
SHAPE00159,46.07751,11.115642,72
SHAPE00159,46.07753,11.115709,73
SHAPE00159,46.07755,11.115767,74
SHAPE00159,46.077568,11.115823,75
SHAPE00159,46.07754,11.115841,76
SHAPE00159,46.077522,11.115867,77
SHAPE00159,46.077507,11.115899,78
SHAPE00159,46.0775,11.115936,79
SHAPE00159,46.0775,11.115975,80
SHAPE00159,46.077503,11.116014,81
SHAPE00159,46.077515,11.116048,82
SHAPE00159,46.077534,11.116077,83
SHAPE00159,46.077553,11.116099,84
SHAPE00159,46.07758,11.116112,85
SHAPE00159,46.077606,11.116116,86
SHAPE00159,46.077633,11.116109,87
SHAPE00159,46.077656,11.116094,88
SHAPE00159,46.077675,11.116071,89
SHAPE00159,46.077694,11.116041,90
SHAPE00159,46.077724,11.116067,91
SHAPE00159,46.077774,11.116107,92
SHAPE00159,46.07779,11.116121,93
SHAPE00159,46.07786,11.116176,94
SHAPE00159,46.078194,11.116357,95
SHAPE00159,46.07826,11.116391,96
SHAPE00159,46.07877,11.116673,97
SHAPE00159,46.07894,11.116767,98
SHAPE00159,46.07916,11.116887,99
SHAPE00159,46.07922,11.11692,100
SHAPE00159,46.07957,11.117114,101
SHAPE00159,46.079678,11.117187,102
SHAPE00159,46.07972,11.117241,103
SHAPE00159,46.07971,11.117318,104
SHAPE00159,46.079723,11.117383,105
SHAPE00159,46.07976,11.117428,106
SHAPE00159,46.079796,11.11744,107
SHAPE00159,46.079826,11.117436,108
SHAPE00159,46.079872,11.117396,109
SHAPE00159,46.079887,11.11736,110
SHAPE00159,46.079964,11.117326,111
SHAPE00159,46.08008,11.11722,112
SHAPE00159,46.081043,11.116422,113
SHAPE00159,46.081215,11.116284,114
SHAPE00159,46.081726,11.115849,115
SHAPE00159,46.082203,11.115442,116
SHAPE00159,46.082275,11.115376,117
SHAPE00159,46.08239,11.115281,118
SHAPE00159,46.082855,11.114891,119
SHAPE00159,46.083187,11.114606,120
SHAPE00159,46.083286,11.114584,121
SHAPE00159,46.08336,11.114559,122
SHAPE00159,46.08344,11.114555,123
SHAPE00159,46.08352,11.114573,124
SHAPE00159,46.083614,11.114595,125
SHAPE00159,46.083725,11.114651,126
SHAPE00159,46.08379,11.114667,127
SHAPE00159,46.083855,11.114684,128
SHAPE00159,46.08398,11.114737,129
SHAPE00159,46.084053,11.114791,130
SHAPE00159,46.084087,11.114824,131
SHAPE00159,46.084167,11.114934,132
SHAPE00159,46.084328,11.115219,133
SHAPE00159,46.084846,11.116681,134
SHAPE00159,46.08508,11.117305,135
SHAPE00159,46.08534,11.118069,136
SHAPE00159,46.08537,11.118341,137
SHAPE00159,46.08537,11.118469,138
SHAPE00159,46.085354,11.118606,139
SHAPE00159,46.08533,11.118658,140
SHAPE00159,46.085316,11.118715,141
SHAPE00159,46.085304,11.118811,142
SHAPE00159,46.08531,11.118907,143
SHAPE00159,46.08534,11.118998,144
SHAPE00159,46.085377,11.119075,145
SHAPE00159,46.08543,11.119133,146
SHAPE00159,46.085495,11.119169,147
SHAPE00159,46.08555,11.119181,148
SHAPE00159,46.085606,11.119174,149
SHAPE00159,46.08566,11.11915,150
SHAPE00159,46.085705,11.119109,151
SHAPE00159,46.085747,11.119055,152
SHAPE00159,46.085785,11.118969,153
SHAPE00159,46.085804,11.118871,154
SHAPE00159,46.08589,11.118748,155
SHAPE00159,46.085953,11.118693,156
SHAPE00159,46.086018,11.118656,157
SHAPE00159,46.087536,11.117782,158
SHAPE00159,46.087826,11.117617,159
SHAPE00159,46.088173,11.117432,160
SHAPE00159,46.08824,11.117393,161
SHAPE00159,46.08869,11.117124,162
SHAPE00159,46.089413,11.116702,163
SHAPE00159,46.089764,11.116507,164
SHAPE00159,46.089848,11.11646,165
SHAPE00159,46.090126,11.116306,166
SHAPE00159,46.090496,11.116096,167
SHAPE00159,46.09084,11.115881,168
SHAPE00159,46.09095,11.115817,169
SHAPE00159,46.09108,11.115742,170
SHAPE00159,46.091297,11.115616,171
SHAPE00159,46.091297,11.115616,172
SHAPE00159,46.09181,11.115317,173
SHAPE00159,46.09186,11.115286,174
SHAPE00159,46.091904,11.115262,175
SHAPE00159,46.09201,11.1152,176
SHAPE00159,46.092236,11.115068,177
SHAPE00159,46.092335,11.115063,178
SHAPE00159,46.09246,11.115094,179
SHAPE00159,46.09251,11.115169,180
SHAPE00159,46.092598,11.11521,181
SHAPE00159,46.092674,11.115215,182
SHAPE00159,46.09277,11.115183,183
SHAPE00159,46.092854,11.115134,184
SHAPE00159,46.092922,11.115078,185
SHAPE00159,46.092983,11.115019,186
SHAPE00159,46.09302,11.114956,187
SHAPE00159,46.093044,11.114893,188
SHAPE00159,46.093056,11.114829,189
SHAPE00159,46.093063,11.114766,190
SHAPE00159,46.093052,11.114684,191
SHAPE00159,46.09307,11.114619,192
SHAPE00159,46.093113,11.114566,193
SHAPE00159,46.093624,11.114296,194
SHAPE00159,46.09373,11.114314,195
SHAPE00159,46.09392,11.114262,196
SHAPE00159,46.09406,11.114232,197
SHAPE00159,46.09419,11.114246,198
SHAPE00159,46.09435,11.114284,199
SHAPE00159,46.094517,11.114425,200
SHAPE00159,46.094677,11.114653,201
SHAPE00159,46.094852,11.114949,202
SHAPE00159,46.09502,11.115155,203
SHAPE00159,46.095337,11.115404,204
SHAPE00159,46.095444,11.115478,205
SHAPE00159,46.09569,11.115581,206
SHAPE00159,46.095825,11.115626,207
SHAPE00159,46.096058,11.11568,208
SHAPE00159,46.096165,11.115664,209
SHAPE00159,46.09626,11.115629,210
SHAPE00159,46.096363,11.115563,211
SHAPE00159,46.096447,11.115478,212
SHAPE00159,46.09653,11.115349,213
SHAPE00159,46.0966,11.11519,214
SHAPE00159,46.096638,11.115054,215
SHAPE00159,46.096664,11.114884,216
SHAPE00159,46.09666,11.114719,217
SHAPE00159,46.096638,11.114548,218
SHAPE00159,46.096592,11.114378,219
SHAPE00159,46.096504,11.114183,220
SHAPE00159,46.096428,11.114043,221
SHAPE00159,46.09639,11.113963,222
SHAPE00159,46.09635,11.113891,223
SHAPE00159,46.096294,11.113776,224
SHAPE00159,46.09621,11.113562,225
SHAPE00159,46.096127,11.113345,226
SHAPE00159,46.096092,11.113157,227
SHAPE00159,46.09591,11.112172,228
SHAPE00159,46.095505,11.110008,229
SHAPE00159,46.095066,11.107603,230
SHAPE00159,46.094547,11.105968,231
SHAPE00159,46.09445,11.105713,232
SHAPE00159,46.094032,11.104586,233
SHAPE00159,46.09387,11.104151,234
SHAPE00159,46.093803,11.103703,235
SHAPE00159,46.093723,11.103436,236
SHAPE00159,46.093643,11.103243,237
SHAPE00159,46.09355,11.103074,238
SHAPE00159,46.09343,11.102904,239
SHAPE00159,46.093098,11.102546,240
SHAPE00159,46.09303,11.102424,241
SHAPE00159,46.09299,11.102307,242
SHAPE00159,46.09297,11.102196,243
SHAPE00159,46.092964,11.102071,244
SHAPE00159,46.09297,11.101985,245
SHAPE00159,46.092995,11.101846,246
SHAPE00159,46.093204,11.101041,247
SHAPE00159,46.093338,11.100515,248
SHAPE00159,46.09356,11.099639,249
SHAPE00159,46.093792,11.099238,250
SHAPE00159,46.094025,11.098939,251
SHAPE00159,46.094234,11.098738,252
SHAPE00159,46.094467,11.09852,253
SHAPE00159,46.094677,11.098324,254
SHAPE00159,46.096695,11.096424,255
SHAPE00159,46.097496,11.095668,256
SHAPE00159,46.098274,11.094955,257
SHAPE00159,46.100014,11.093293,258
SHAPE00159,46.100716,11.092687,259
SHAPE00159,46.10143,11.092132,260
SHAPE00159,46.10216,11.091628,261
SHAPE00159,46.103115,11.09108,262
SHAPE00159,46.104256,11.090566,263
SHAPE00159,46.105465,11.090176,264
SHAPE00159,46.10874,11.089242,265
SHAPE00159,46.112286,11.088219,266
SHAPE00159,46.112797,11.088076,267
SHAPE00159,46.113174,11.08799,268
SHAPE00159,46.1138,11.088078,269
SHAPE00159,46.11437,11.088253,270
SHAPE00159,46.114925,11.088531,271
SHAPE00159,46.115032,11.088628,272
SHAPE00159,46.115143,11.088764,273
SHAPE00159,46.11517,11.088833,274
SHAPE00159,46.115253,11.088969,275
SHAPE00159,46.115364,11.089066,276
SHAPE00159,46.1155,11.089115,277
SHAPE00159,46.115643,11.089099,278
SHAPE00159,46.11574,11.089046,279
SHAPE00159,46.11583,11.08896,280
SHAPE00159,46.115906,11.088834,281
SHAPE00159,46.11596,11.088675,282
SHAPE00159,46.115982,11.088499,283
SHAPE00159,46.11597,11.088323,284
SHAPE00159,46.115925,11.088164,285
SHAPE00159,46.115936,11.088121,286
SHAPE00159,46.115967,11.087992,287
SHAPE00159,46.11602,11.087884,288
SHAPE00159,46.116096,11.087776,289
SHAPE00159,46.116234,11.087708,290
SHAPE00159,46.116398,11.08764,291
SHAPE00159,46.11651,11.087607,292
SHAPE00159,46.11656,11.087606,293
SHAPE00159,46.116734,11.087773,294
SHAPE00159,46.1168,11.087806,295
SHAPE00159,46.11693,11.087873,296
SHAPE00159,46.117115,11.087922,297
SHAPE00159,46.11736,11.087923,298
SHAPE00159,46.117657,11.087919,299
SHAPE00159,46.11796,11.087942,300
SHAPE00159,46.11842,11.087962,301
SHAPE00159,46.118855,11.087859,302
SHAPE00159,46.119095,11.087761,303
SHAPE00159,46.119244,11.087643,304
SHAPE00159,46.119453,11.087408,305
SHAPE00159,46.119633,11.087085,306
SHAPE00159,46.11985,11.086649,307
SHAPE00159,46.119995,11.086441,308
SHAPE00159,46.1202,11.086317,309
SHAPE00159,46.120655,11.086086,310
SHAPE00159,46.12103,11.085844,311
SHAPE00159,46.121635,11.085539,312
SHAPE00159,46.12478,11.083954,313
SHAPE00159,46.12548,11.0836,314
SHAPE00159,46.126034,11.083312,315
SHAPE00159,46.12658,11.08304,316
SHAPE00159,46.127182,11.082773,317
SHAPE00159,46.12798,11.082488,318
SHAPE00159,46.12879,11.082294,319
SHAPE00159,46.129536,11.082177,320
SHAPE00159,46.129787,11.08217,321
SHAPE00159,46.130253,11.082157,322
SHAPE00159,46.130783,11.082189,323
SHAPE00159,46.13126,11.082247,324
SHAPE00159,46.131786,11.082331,325
SHAPE00159,46.132317,11.08248,326
SHAPE00159,46.132935,11.082677,327
SHAPE00159,46.133545,11.082946,328
SHAPE00159,46.134747,11.083531,329
SHAPE00159,46.13598,11.084141,330
SHAPE00159,46.137196,11.084731,331
SHAPE00159,46.138397,11.085339,332
SHAPE00159,46.139626,11.085991,333
SHAPE00159,46.139843,11.086095,334
SHAPE00159,46.141766,11.087085,335
SHAPE00159,46.14312,11.087779,336
SHAPE00159,46.144024,11.088218,337
SHAPE00159,46.145287,11.088804,338
SHAPE00159,46.146145,11.089151,339
SHAPE00159,46.147007,11.089462,340
SHAPE00159,46.14837,11.089954,341
SHAPE00159,46.14963,11.090403,342
SHAPE00159,46.15087,11.09084,343
SHAPE00159,46.15196,11.091214,344
SHAPE00159,46.15303,11.091597,345
SHAPE00159,46.15513,11.092341,346
SHAPE00159,46.1564,11.092795,347
SHAPE00159,46.156883,11.09296,348
SHAPE00159,46.157368,11.093169,349
SHAPE00159,46.157867,11.093428,350
SHAPE00159,46.158184,11.093616,351
SHAPE00159,46.158703,11.09396,352
SHAPE00159,46.15921,11.094379,353
SHAPE00159,46.159863,11.094995,354
SHAPE00159,46.160706,11.095877,355
SHAPE00159,46.16148,11.096663,356
SHAPE00159,46.16216,11.097367,357
SHAPE00159,46.163586,11.098817,358
SHAPE00159,46.165005,11.100279,359
SHAPE00159,46.166428,11.101741,360
SHAPE00159,46.167854,11.103226,361
SHAPE00159,46.168427,11.103792,362
SHAPE00159,46.168724,11.104064,363
SHAPE00159,46.169018,11.104329,364
SHAPE00159,46.169296,11.104555,365
SHAPE00159,46.169586,11.104784,366
SHAPE00159,46.169785,11.104929,367
SHAPE00159,46.16999,11.105073,368
SHAPE00159,46.171055,11.105806,369
SHAPE00159,46.17212,11.106556,370
SHAPE00159,46.174862,11.108437,371
SHAPE00159,46.17654,11.109591,372
SHAPE00159,46.1779,11.110527,373
SHAPE00159,46.179226,11.111409,374
SHAPE00159,46.180843,11.112459,375
SHAPE00159,46.183205,11.113958,376
SHAPE00159,46.18454,11.114824,377
SHAPE00159,46.1867,11.11619,378
SHAPE00159,46.18722,11.116525,379
SHAPE00159,46.187717,11.116899,380
SHAPE00159,46.18828,11.117367,381
SHAPE00159,46.188755,11.117824,382
SHAPE00159,46.189236,11.118325,383
SHAPE00159,46.18994,11.119134,384
SHAPE00159,46.191086,11.120511,385
SHAPE00159,46.19222,11.121922,386
SHAPE00159,46.19272,11.122534,387
SHAPE00159,46.195274,11.125647,388
SHAPE00159,46.195705,11.126198,389
SHAPE00159,46.197136,11.128259,390
SHAPE00159,46.197453,11.128747,391
SHAPE00159,46.19869,11.130524,392
SHAPE00159,46.199844,11.132222,393
SHAPE00159,46.20149,11.134542,394
SHAPE00159,46.20204,11.135125,395
SHAPE00159,46.202526,11.135608,396
SHAPE00159,46.20328,11.136308,397
SHAPE00159,46.203876,11.136754,398
SHAPE00159,46.20449,11.137174,399
SHAPE00159,46.20496,11.137467,400
SHAPE00159,46.205456,11.137735,401
SHAPE00159,46.207825,11.138906,402
SHAPE00159,46.209938,11.139959,403
SHAPE00159,46.212013,11.140984,404
SHAPE00159,46.217686,11.143711,405
SHAPE00159,46.219513,11.144583,406
SHAPE00159,46.221237,11.145448,407
SHAPE00159,46.22182,11.14581,408
SHAPE00159,46.222355,11.146181,409
SHAPE00159,46.222897,11.146619,410
SHAPE00159,46.22346,11.147151,411
SHAPE00159,46.223793,11.147521,412
SHAPE00159,46.224243,11.148071,413
SHAPE00159,46.22498,11.149128,414
SHAPE00159,46.2254,11.149887,415
SHAPE00159,46.225803,11.150709,416
SHAPE00159,46.226128,11.151539,417
SHAPE00159,46.22836,11.157466,418
SHAPE00159,46.230614,11.163369,419
SHAPE00159,46.231686,11.166295,420
SHAPE00159,46.23338,11.170892,421
SHAPE00159,46.2347,11.174493,422
SHAPE00159,46.23488,11.175005,423
SHAPE00159,46.235207,11.175989,424
SHAPE00159,46.235504,11.176867,425
SHAPE00159,46.235794,11.177727,426
SHAPE00159,46.236008,11.178345,427
SHAPE00159,46.236393,11.179497,428
SHAPE00159,46.23683,11.180806,429
SHAPE00159,46.23724,11.182028,430
SHAPE00159,46.237843,11.183804,431
SHAPE00159,46.238388,11.185439,432
SHAPE00159,46.238937,11.187105,433
SHAPE00159,46.239334,11.188295,434
SHAPE00159,46.23967,11.189321,435
SHAPE00159,46.24011,11.190643,436
SHAPE00159,46.240776,11.192674,437
SHAPE00159,46.241604,11.195165,438
SHAPE00159,46.242153,11.196839,439
SHAPE00159,46.24287,11.199015,440
SHAPE00159,46.243042,11.199497,441
SHAPE00159,46.243233,11.200006,442
SHAPE00159,46.243423,11.200502,443
SHAPE00159,46.243607,11.200962,444
SHAPE00159,46.244293,11.202584,445
SHAPE00159,46.244987,11.204231,446
SHAPE00159,46.24548,11.20538,447
SHAPE00159,46.24586,11.206308,448
SHAPE00159,46.246338,11.207436,449
SHAPE00159,46.246574,11.207957,450
SHAPE00159,46.24675,11.208319,451
SHAPE00159,46.246933,11.208698,452
SHAPE00159,46.24711,11.209036,453
SHAPE00159,46.2473,11.209372,454
SHAPE00159,46.24749,11.209668,455
SHAPE00159,46.247696,11.209991,456
SHAPE00159,46.247982,11.210399,457
SHAPE00159,46.248177,11.210658,458
SHAPE00159,46.24832,11.210844,459
SHAPE00159,46.24881,11.211409,460
SHAPE00159,46.249756,11.212418,461
SHAPE00159,46.25067,11.213391,462
SHAPE00159,46.25118,11.213943,463
SHAPE00159,46.251526,11.214343,464
SHAPE00159,46.251827,11.214704,465
SHAPE00159,46.252098,11.215046,466
SHAPE00159,46.252335,11.215372,467
SHAPE00159,46.252705,11.215897,468
SHAPE00159,46.253,11.216321,469
SHAPE00159,46.253586,11.217172,470
SHAPE00159,46.25426,11.218144,471
SHAPE00159,46.25459,11.218613,472
SHAPE00159,46.254986,11.219164,473
SHAPE00159,46.25522,11.219486,474
SHAPE00159,46.255505,11.21986,475
SHAPE00159,46.25582,11.220246,476
SHAPE00159,46.256073,11.220534,477
SHAPE00159,46.256416,11.220896,478
SHAPE00159,46.256847,11.22133,479
SHAPE00159,46.258514,11.223006,480
SHAPE00159,46.259796,11.224289,481
SHAPE00159,46.260654,11.225152,482
SHAPE00159,46.26147,11.225965,483
SHAPE00159,46.26218,11.22668,484
SHAPE00159,46.262657,11.227148,485
SHAPE00159,46.263042,11.227513,486
SHAPE00159,46.26333,11.227795,487
SHAPE00159,46.26361,11.228044,488
SHAPE00159,46.26389,11.22828,489
SHAPE00159,46.26419,11.228511,490
SHAPE00159,46.264656,11.22885,491
SHAPE00159,46.26511,11.22916,492
SHAPE00159,46.265934,11.229671,493
SHAPE00159,46.267277,11.230504,494
SHAPE00159,46.268257,11.231115,495
SHAPE00159,46.268894,11.231511,496
SHAPE00159,46.269814,11.232081,497
SHAPE00159,46.270565,11.232531,498
SHAPE00159,46.27106,11.232799,499
SHAPE00159,46.27153,11.23303,500
SHAPE00159,46.271847,11.233171,501
SHAPE00159,46.27223,11.233317,502
SHAPE00159,46.272545,11.233424,503
SHAPE00159,46.272907,11.233527,504
SHAPE00159,46.273857,11.233765,505
SHAPE00159,46.280518,11.23525,506
SHAPE00159,46.283127,11.235836,507
SHAPE00159,46.284267,11.236085,508
SHAPE00159,46.284622,11.236166,509
SHAPE00159,46.28504,11.236288,510
SHAPE00159,46.285393,11.23639,511
SHAPE00159,46.285797,11.236513,512
SHAPE00159,46.28641,11.236725,513
SHAPE00159,46.287033,11.236955,514
SHAPE00159,46.287457,11.237129,515
SHAPE00159,46.288208,11.237476,516
SHAPE00159,46.28858,11.23765,517
SHAPE00159,46.289093,11.23791,518
SHAPE00159,46.289436,11.238089,519
SHAPE00159,46.290024,11.238423,520
SHAPE00159,46.290638,11.238795,521
SHAPE00159,46.291164,11.239137,522
SHAPE00159,46.29173,11.239524,523
SHAPE00159,46.292248,11.2399,524
SHAPE00159,46.292805,11.240335,525
SHAPE00159,46.293297,11.240731,526
SHAPE00159,46.29493,11.242082,527
SHAPE00159,46.2958,11.242808,528
SHAPE00159,46.297882,11.244524,529
SHAPE00159,46.29968,11.24601,530
SHAPE00159,46.30823,11.253089,531
SHAPE00159,46.30965,11.254255,532
SHAPE00159,46.310947,11.255329,533
SHAPE00159,46.31168,11.255939,534
SHAPE00159,46.312004,11.256211,535
SHAPE00159,46.312325,11.256489,536
SHAPE00159,46.312744,11.256868,537
SHAPE00159,46.313244,11.257366,538
SHAPE00159,46.313732,11.257864,539
SHAPE00159,46.314194,11.258355,540
SHAPE00159,46.3148,11.259063,541
SHAPE00159,46.315304,11.259668,542
SHAPE00159,46.31594,11.260504,543
SHAPE00159,46.3176,11.262752,544
SHAPE00159,46.318554,11.264057,545
SHAPE00159,46.320034,11.266056,546
SHAPE00159,46.32057,11.266751,547
SHAPE00159,46.320995,11.267276,548
SHAPE00159,46.321476,11.267815,549
SHAPE00159,46.32189,11.268263,550
SHAPE00159,46.32227,11.268632,551
SHAPE00159,46.32276,11.2691,552
SHAPE00159,46.32322,11.269506,553
SHAPE00159,46.3238,11.26998,554
SHAPE00159,46.32424,11.270325,555
SHAPE00159,46.324818,11.270752,556
SHAPE00159,46.326015,11.271655,557
SHAPE00159,46.327152,11.272523,558
SHAPE00159,46.32795,11.27312,559
SHAPE00159,46.32861,11.273615,560
SHAPE00159,46.32921,11.274071,561
SHAPE00159,46.329838,11.274544,562
SHAPE00159,46.33043,11.274967,563
SHAPE00159,46.330677,11.27514,564
SHAPE00159,46.33087,11.27528,565
SHAPE00159,46.331116,11.275429,566
SHAPE00159,46.331425,11.275611,567
SHAPE00159,46.331734,11.275768,568
SHAPE00159,46.33214,11.276036,569
SHAPE00159,46.33247,11.276177,570
SHAPE00159,46.332886,11.276361,571
SHAPE00159,46.333088,11.276447,572
SHAPE00159,46.333427,11.276609,573
SHAPE00159,46.333622,11.276709,574
SHAPE00159,46.333797,11.276806,575
SHAPE00159,46.333927,11.276885,576
SHAPE00159,46.334084,11.277033,577
SHAPE00159,46.334217,11.277191,578
SHAPE00159,46.3343,11.277311,579
SHAPE00159,46.334347,11.27739,580
SHAPE00159,46.33441,11.277525,581
SHAPE00159,46.334465,11.27767,582
SHAPE00159,46.334496,11.27781,583
SHAPE00159,46.334515,11.277943,584
SHAPE00159,46.334515,11.278098,585
SHAPE00159,46.3345,11.278239,586
SHAPE00159,46.334465,11.278401,587
SHAPE00159,46.33441,11.278547,588
SHAPE00159,46.33437,11.278645,589
SHAPE00159,46.33429,11.27876,590
SHAPE00159,46.33423,11.278826,591
SHAPE00159,46.334133,11.278906,592
SHAPE00159,46.334026,11.278958,593
SHAPE00159,46.333927,11.278988,594
SHAPE00159,46.333786,11.278986,595
SHAPE00159,46.3336,11.278906,596
SHAPE00159,46.33344,11.278798,597
SHAPE00159,46.333126,11.278577,598
SHAPE00159,46.33293,11.278485,599
SHAPE00159,46.332573,11.278209,600
SHAPE00159,46.332405,11.278067,601
SHAPE00159,46.33223,11.277933,602
SHAPE00159,46.33207,11.277816,603
SHAPE00159,46.331966,11.277753,604
SHAPE00159,46.33185,11.277674,605
SHAPE00159,46.331676,11.277569,606
SHAPE00159,46.33147,11.277472,607
SHAPE00159,46.33133,11.277339,608
SHAPE00159,46.331135,11.277179,609
SHAPE00159,46.33094,11.27704,610
SHAPE00159,46.330746,11.276893,611
SHAPE00159,46.33045,11.276663,612
SHAPE00159,46.330315,11.276566,613
SHAPE00159,46.33018,11.276475,614
SHAPE00159,46.330055,11.276349,615
SHAPE00159,46.329983,11.27623,616
SHAPE00159,46.329926,11.276112,617
SHAPE00159,46.3299,11.276005,618
SHAPE00159,46.329903,11.275982,619
SHAPE00159,46.329884,11.275887,620
SHAPE00159,46.329857,11.275849,621
SHAPE00159,46.32984,11.275825,622
SHAPE00159,46.329784,11.275797,623
SHAPE00159,46.32971,11.275819,624
SHAPE00159,46.329674,11.275863,625
SHAPE00159,46.329647,11.27593,626
SHAPE00159,46.32958,11.276088,627
SHAPE00159,46.329506,11.276222,628
SHAPE00159,46.32944,11.276304,629
SHAPE00159,46.328335,11.277855,630
SHAPE00159,46.328297,11.277902,631
SHAPE00159,46.328175,11.277986,632
SHAPE00159,46.32798,11.278039,633
SHAPE00159,46.327896,11.278026,634
SHAPE00159,46.32779,11.278008,635
SHAPE00159,46.326847,11.277571,636
SHAPE00159,46.32637,11.277332,637
SHAPE00159,46.32619,11.277143,638
SHAPE00159,46.3261,11.277134,639
SHAPE00159,46.32576,11.276756,640
SHAPE00159,46.32563,11.276608,641
SHAPE00159,46.32504,11.275963,642
SHAPE00159,46.324764,11.27564,643
SHAPE00159,46.324528,11.275371,644
SHAPE00159,46.324314,11.27512,645
SHAPE00159,46.32402,11.274788,646
SHAPE00159,46.323772,11.274516,647
SHAPE00159,46.32338,11.274082,648
SHAPE00159,46.323135,11.273802,649
SHAPE00159,46.32303,11.27398,650
SHAPE00159,46.322945,11.274152,651
SHAPE00159,46.322823,11.274453,652
SHAPE00159,46.322765,11.274618,653
SHAPE00159,46.322643,11.274967,654
SHAPE00159,46.322586,11.275126,655
SHAPE00159,46.32246,11.275365,656
SHAPE00159,46.3223,11.275587,657
SHAPE00159,46.32212,11.275763,658
SHAPE00159,46.321896,11.275993,659
SHAPE00159,46.321842,11.276017,660
SHAPE00159,46.321854,11.276104,661
SHAPE00159,46.32191,11.276258,662
SHAPE00159,46.321968,11.276354,663
SHAPE00159,46.32202,11.276433,664
SHAPE00159,46.322117,11.27658,665
SHAPE00159,46.322197,11.276708,666
SHAPE00159,46.322304,11.276876,667
SHAPE00159,46.322346,11.276944,668
SHAPE00159,46.322502,11.27718,669
SHAPE00159,46.32244,11.277314,670
SHAPE00159,46.32238,11.277438,671
SHAPE00159,46.322086,11.278014,672
SHAPE00159,46.32197,11.278212,673
SHAPE00159,46.32192,11.278289,674
SHAPE00159,46.321815,11.278401,675
SHAPE00159,46.320286,11.279604,676
SHAPE00159,46.32023,11.279652,677
SHAPE00159,46.32016,11.279704,678
SHAPE00159,46.32003,11.279805,679
SHAPE00159,46.31995,11.279869,680
SHAPE00159,46.319695,11.280071,681
SHAPE00159,46.318775,11.280701,682
SHAPE00159,46.317944,11.281587,683
SHAPE00159,46.317726,11.281858,684
SHAPE00159,46.31764,11.282009,685
SHAPE00159,46.317596,11.282111,686
SHAPE00159,46.317566,11.282222,687
SHAPE00159,46.317562,11.282312,688
SHAPE00159,46.31757,11.282487,689
SHAPE00159,46.3176,11.282619,690
SHAPE00159,46.31764,11.282733,691
SHAPE00159,46.31779,11.282941,692
SHAPE00159,46.317966,11.283163,693
SHAPE00159,46.31806,11.283273,694
SHAPE00159,46.31814,11.283355,695
SHAPE00159,46.318222,11.28343,696
SHAPE00159,46.318447,11.283568,697
SHAPE00159,46.318558,11.283617,698
SHAPE00159,46.319088,11.283883,699
SHAPE00159,46.319218,11.283999,700
SHAPE00159,46.319332,11.284142,701
SHAPE00159,46.320267,11.285686,702
SHAPE00159,46.320724,11.286203,703
SHAPE00159,46.32126,11.286963,704
SHAPE00159,46.321423,11.287113,705
SHAPE00159,46.32173,11.287366,706
SHAPE00159,46.32187,11.28752,707
SHAPE00159,46.322,11.287716,708
SHAPE00159,46.322147,11.287876,709
SHAPE00159,46.322292,11.288008,710
SHAPE00159,46.322407,11.288093,711
SHAPE00159,46.32291,11.288333,712
SHAPE00159,46.323917,11.289093,713
SHAPE00159,46.3242,11.289227,714
SHAPE00159,46.324306,11.289287,715
SHAPE00159,46.324436,11.289393,716
SHAPE00159,46.324547,11.289494,717
SHAPE00159,46.32471,11.289674,718
SHAPE00159,46.32482,11.289806,719
SHAPE00159,46.324883,11.289888,720
SHAPE00159,46.324997,11.290027,721
SHAPE00159,46.325104,11.290146,722
SHAPE00159,46.325207,11.290235,723
SHAPE00159,46.325386,11.290346,724
SHAPE00159,46.325592,11.290506,725
SHAPE00159,46.325848,11.290893,726
SHAPE00159,46.326126,11.291455,727
SHAPE00159,46.326603,11.29222,728
SHAPE00159,46.32707,11.292857,729
SHAPE00159,46.327274,11.293109,730
SHAPE00159,46.32753,11.293374,731
SHAPE00159,46.327663,11.293512,732
SHAPE00159,46.32777,11.293621,733
SHAPE00159,46.32786,11.293733,734
SHAPE00159,46.32794,11.293855,735
SHAPE00159,46.328,11.293962,736
SHAPE00159,46.32836,11.294621,737
SHAPE00159,46.328434,11.294746,738
SHAPE00159,46.328568,11.294954,739
SHAPE00159,46.32867,11.295051,740
SHAPE00159,46.32931,11.295532,741
SHAPE00159,46.329456,11.295643,742
SHAPE00159,46.33025,11.296224,743
SHAPE00159,46.33037,11.296275,744
SHAPE00159,46.330513,11.296297,745
SHAPE00159,46.330647,11.296273,746
SHAPE00159,46.33078,11.296204,747
SHAPE00159,46.331062,11.296042,748
SHAPE00159,46.331142,11.29603,749
SHAPE00159,46.331234,11.296041,750
SHAPE00159,46.33132,11.296083,751
SHAPE00159,46.331417,11.29616,752
SHAPE00159,46.3315,11.296264,753
SHAPE00159,46.3316,11.296457,754
SHAPE00159,46.331795,11.296985,755
SHAPE00159,46.33198,11.297493,756
SHAPE00159,46.332035,11.297609,757
SHAPE00159,46.332092,11.297717,758
SHAPE00159,46.332165,11.297811,759
SHAPE00159,46.332207,11.297869,760
SHAPE00159,46.33222,11.297881,761
SHAPE00159,46.33225,11.297953,762
SHAPE00159,46.33227,11.298,763
SHAPE00159,46.332283,11.298065,764
SHAPE00159,46.332283,11.298124,765
SHAPE00159,46.332275,11.298173,766
SHAPE00159,46.33226,11.298242,767
SHAPE00159,46.332226,11.298317,768
SHAPE00159,46.332207,11.298344,769
SHAPE00159,46.332085,11.298537,770
SHAPE00159,46.331974,11.298745,771
SHAPE00159,46.33192,11.2989,772
SHAPE00159,46.33188,11.299054,773
SHAPE00159,46.331837,11.299384,774
SHAPE00159,46.331818,11.299522,775
SHAPE00159,46.331776,11.299756,776
SHAPE00159,46.33166,11.300318,777
SHAPE00159,46.331654,11.300374,778
SHAPE00159,46.331646,11.300455,779
SHAPE00159,46.33164,11.300691,780
SHAPE00159,46.331627,11.30104,781
SHAPE00159,46.331593,11.301932,782
SHAPE00159,46.331696,11.302321,783
SHAPE00159,46.33184,11.302667,784
SHAPE00159,46.33186,11.302734,785
SHAPE00159,46.331856,11.302793,786
SHAPE00159,46.331844,11.302846,787
SHAPE00159,46.3318,11.302914,788
SHAPE00159,46.331764,11.302957,789
SHAPE00159,46.331722,11.302982,790
SHAPE00159,46.331688,11.302991,791
SHAPE00159,46.33149,11.303041,792
SHAPE00159,46.33144,11.303054,793
SHAPE00159,46.33135,11.303079,794
SHAPE00159,46.331223,11.303109,795
SHAPE00159,46.3311,11.30314,796
SHAPE00159,46.330986,11.303206,797
SHAPE00159,46.330917,11.303308,798
SHAPE00159,46.33091,11.303439,799
SHAPE00159,46.330925,11.303535,800
SHAPE00159,46.330982,11.30384,801
SHAPE00159,46.330986,11.303971,802
SHAPE00159,46.33098,11.304093,803
SHAPE00159,46.331085,11.304187,804
SHAPE00159,46.331116,11.304269,805
SHAPE00159,46.33117,11.304431,806
SHAPE00159,46.33124,11.304783,807
SHAPE00159,46.33134,11.304915,808
SHAPE00159,46.331486,11.305264,809
SHAPE00159,46.331505,11.305475,810
SHAPE00159,46.331528,11.305627,811
SHAPE00159,46.331593,11.305769,812
SHAPE00159,46.33164,11.305829,813
SHAPE00159,46.331703,11.305846,814
SHAPE00159,46.33174,11.305836,815
SHAPE00159,46.3318,11.305798,816
SHAPE00159,46.331947,11.305687,817
SHAPE00159,46.332123,11.305283,818
SHAPE00159,46.33224,11.305163,819
SHAPE00159,46.33232,11.305095,820
SHAPE00159,46.332493,11.305001,821
SHAPE00159,46.33256,11.304985,822
SHAPE00159,46.332634,11.304984,823
SHAPE00159,46.33273,11.30503,824
SHAPE00159,46.33276,11.305077,825
SHAPE00159,46.332783,11.305149,826
SHAPE00159,46.332794,11.305219,827
SHAPE00159,46.332794,11.305276,828
SHAPE00159,46.33279,11.30533,829
SHAPE00159,46.332767,11.305428,830
SHAPE00159,46.332733,11.305514,831
SHAPE00159,46.33259,11.305791,832
SHAPE00159,46.332542,11.305908,833
SHAPE00159,46.33252,11.30602,834
SHAPE00159,46.332527,11.306172,835
SHAPE00159,46.332542,11.30625,836
SHAPE00159,46.332577,11.306395,837
SHAPE00159,46.33266,11.306605,838
SHAPE00159,46.33281,11.306713,839
SHAPE00159,46.33315,11.306929,840
SHAPE00159,46.33345,11.307142,841
SHAPE00159,46.333744,11.307335,842
SHAPE00159,46.33385,11.307474,843
SHAPE00159,46.333965,11.30752,844
SHAPE00159,46.33408,11.30764,845
SHAPE00159,46.334217,11.307689,846
SHAPE00159,46.334633,11.30783,847
SHAPE00159,46.335064,11.307968,848
SHAPE00159,46.33515,11.307976,849
SHAPE00159,46.33525,11.30796,850
SHAPE00159,46.335407,11.307899,851
SHAPE00159,46.335506,11.307816,852
SHAPE00159,46.335567,11.307766,853
SHAPE00159,46.335716,11.3076,854
SHAPE00159,46.335846,11.307474,855
SHAPE00159,46.33601,11.307365,856
SHAPE00159,46.33621,11.307318,857
SHAPE00159,46.33627,11.307318,858
SHAPE00159,46.336346,11.307323,859
SHAPE00159,46.336395,11.30733,860
SHAPE00159,46.336437,11.307341,861
SHAPE00159,46.33648,11.307354,862
SHAPE00159,46.336636,11.3074,863
SHAPE00159,46.33693,11.307506,864
SHAPE00159,46.337383,11.307661,865
SHAPE00159,46.33751,11.307705,866
SHAPE00159,46.337677,11.30769,867
SHAPE00159,46.337883,11.307517,868
SHAPE00159,46.338074,11.307228,869
SHAPE00159,46.338356,11.30677,870
SHAPE00159,46.338535,11.306657,871
SHAPE00159,46.33864,11.30665,872
SHAPE00159,46.338837,11.306745,873
SHAPE00159,46.34012,11.307684,874
SHAPE00159,46.34023,11.307787,875
SHAPE00159,46.34034,11.307918,876
SHAPE00159,46.34042,11.308062,877
SHAPE00159,46.34049,11.308221,878
SHAPE00159,46.340534,11.308374,879
SHAPE00159,46.340557,11.308541,880
SHAPE00159,46.340553,11.308715,881
SHAPE00159,46.340538,11.308867,882
SHAPE00159,46.340508,11.309022,883
SHAPE00159,46.340466,11.309176,884
SHAPE00159,46.33957,11.311384,885
SHAPE00159,46.339508,11.311563,886
SHAPE00159,46.339474,11.311726,887
SHAPE00159,46.33945,11.311906,888
SHAPE00159,46.339436,11.312081,889
SHAPE00159,46.339436,11.312246,890
SHAPE00159,46.33945,11.312434,891
SHAPE00159,46.33946,11.312534,892
SHAPE00159,46.33949,11.312799,893
SHAPE00159,46.339508,11.312983,894
SHAPE00159,46.339542,11.313221,895
SHAPE00159,46.339603,11.313689,896
SHAPE00159,46.339813,11.315514,897
SHAPE00159,46.34001,11.317168,898
SHAPE00159,46.34012,11.318031,899
SHAPE00159,46.340187,11.318648,900
SHAPE00159,46.340263,11.319004,901
SHAPE00159,46.340343,11.319301,902
SHAPE00159,46.34046,11.319627,903
SHAPE00159,46.341312,11.32166,904
SHAPE00159,46.341488,11.322412,905
SHAPE00159,46.34166,11.324105,906
SHAPE00159,46.341766,11.324533,907
SHAPE00159,46.341953,11.325008,908
SHAPE00159,46.342556,11.326595,909
SHAPE00159,46.342606,11.326787,910
SHAPE00159,46.342632,11.326901,911
SHAPE00159,46.342655,11.327082,912
SHAPE00159,46.342667,11.32729,913
SHAPE00159,46.342667,11.32756,914
SHAPE00159,46.342617,11.328948,915
SHAPE00159,46.34261,11.329176,916
SHAPE00159,46.3426,11.329641,917
SHAPE00159,46.34262,11.32995,918
SHAPE00159,46.342697,11.330243,919
SHAPE00159,46.342926,11.330711,920
SHAPE00159,46.343113,11.331277,921
SHAPE00159,46.34329,11.332452,922
SHAPE00159,46.343388,11.332915,923
SHAPE00159,46.3434,11.33319,924
SHAPE00159,46.343365,11.333476,925
SHAPE00159,46.3433,11.333679,926
SHAPE00159,46.343136,11.33392,927
SHAPE00159,46.34252,11.334518,928
SHAPE00159,46.342297,11.334767,929
SHAPE00159,46.342236,11.334877,930
SHAPE00159,46.34219,11.335007,931
SHAPE00159,46.34217,11.335197,932
SHAPE00159,46.342186,11.33534,933
SHAPE00159,46.34227,11.335567,934
SHAPE00159,46.342396,11.335682,935
SHAPE00159,46.34244,11.335724,936
SHAPE00159,46.342834,11.335949,937
SHAPE00159,46.342976,11.336158,938
SHAPE00159,46.343037,11.336289,939
SHAPE00159,46.343082,11.336435,940
SHAPE00159,46.34311,11.336619,941
SHAPE00159,46.34314,11.336967,942
SHAPE00159,46.34317,11.33733,943
SHAPE00159,46.343185,11.337512,944
SHAPE00159,46.3432,11.337689,945
SHAPE00159,46.343407,11.340296,946
SHAPE00159,46.34343,11.340683,947
SHAPE00159,46.34343,11.340833,948
SHAPE00159,46.343388,11.341081,949
SHAPE00159,46.343327,11.341226,950
SHAPE00159,46.343185,11.341486,951
SHAPE00159,46.342884,11.342002,952
SHAPE00159,46.342655,11.342421,953
SHAPE00159,46.342503,11.342622,954
SHAPE00159,46.342335,11.342781,955
SHAPE00159,46.342133,11.342913,956
SHAPE00159,46.34199,11.342945,957
SHAPE00159,46.3418,11.342923,958
SHAPE00159,46.341698,11.342899,959
SHAPE00159,46.34161,11.342897,960
SHAPE00159,46.341503,11.342946,961
SHAPE00159,46.34139,11.343033,962
SHAPE00159,46.341297,11.343143,963
SHAPE00159,46.340977,11.343598,964
SHAPE00159,46.340584,11.344093,965
SHAPE00159,46.340515,11.344272,966
SHAPE00159,46.34047,11.344465,967
SHAPE00159,46.340496,11.344728,968
SHAPE00159,46.340538,11.344969,969
SHAPE00159,46.34065,11.345333,970
SHAPE00159,46.34074,11.345574,971
SHAPE00159,46.340797,11.345702,972
SHAPE00159,46.340866,11.34579,973
SHAPE00159,46.340946,11.345851,974
SHAPE00159,46.34104,11.34589,975
SHAPE00159,46.34126,11.345938,976
SHAPE00159,46.34208,11.34615,977
SHAPE00159,46.34233,11.346221,978
SHAPE00159,46.342426,11.346238,979
SHAPE00159,46.342495,11.34629,980
SHAPE00159,46.342545,11.346358,981
SHAPE00159,46.342575,11.346448,982
SHAPE00159,46.342598,11.346575,983
SHAPE00159,46.34258,11.346707,984
SHAPE00159,46.34254,11.34681,985
SHAPE00159,46.342438,11.34696,986
SHAPE00159,46.342358,11.347046,987
SHAPE00159,46.34227,11.347183,988
SHAPE00159,46.34217,11.347338,989
SHAPE00159,46.34211,11.347523,990
SHAPE00159,46.342087,11.34769,991
SHAPE00159,46.34207,11.348092,992
SHAPE00159,46.34199,11.348578,993
SHAPE00159,46.341797,11.349353,994
SHAPE00159,46.34178,11.349604,995
SHAPE00159,46.341797,11.349769,996
SHAPE00159,46.341846,11.349965,997
SHAPE00159,46.341892,11.35008,998
SHAPE00159,46.34205,11.350387,999
SHAPE00159,46.34264,11.351471,1000
SHAPE00159,46.342724,11.351631,1001
SHAPE00159,46.34283,11.351883,1002
SHAPE00159,46.342926,11.352181,1003
SHAPE00159,46.343025,11.352548,1004
SHAPE00159,46.343075,11.352774,1005
SHAPE00159,46.34312,11.353026,1006
SHAPE00159,46.343174,11.353234,1007
SHAPE00159,46.343296,11.353608,1008
SHAPE00159,46.34337,11.353784,1009
SHAPE00159,46.34351,11.354149,1010
SHAPE00159,46.343544,11.354304,1011
SHAPE00159,46.343548,11.354425,1012
SHAPE00159,46.343502,11.354648,1013
SHAPE00159,46.34332,11.355086,1014
SHAPE00159,46.34308,11.355414,1015
SHAPE00159,46.342808,11.355768,1016
SHAPE00159,46.342506,11.356148,1017
SHAPE00159,46.342052,11.356915,1018
SHAPE00159,46.341805,11.357323,1019
SHAPE00159,46.34171,11.357431,1020
SHAPE00159,46.341576,11.357531,1021
SHAPE00159,46.341454,11.357569,1022
SHAPE00159,46.34134,11.357563,1023
SHAPE00159,46.34111,11.357504,1024
SHAPE00159,46.34098,11.357494,1025
SHAPE00159,46.340797,11.35751,1026
SHAPE00159,46.34069,11.357553,1027
SHAPE00159,46.34059,11.357624,1028
SHAPE00159,46.340492,11.35773,1029
SHAPE00159,46.340374,11.357939,1030
SHAPE00159,46.34011,11.358404,1031
SHAPE00159,46.340046,11.358485,1032
SHAPE00159,46.3399,11.35861,1033
SHAPE00159,46.339664,11.358782,1034
SHAPE00159,46.33958,11.358823,1035
SHAPE00159,46.339508,11.35884,1036
SHAPE00159,46.33939,11.358853,1037
SHAPE00159,46.339245,11.358845,1038
SHAPE00159,46.338966,11.358763,1039
SHAPE00159,46.33883,11.35875,1040
SHAPE00159,46.338715,11.35876,1041
SHAPE00159,46.33861,11.358797,1042
SHAPE00159,46.33849,11.358856,1043
SHAPE00159,46.338383,11.358941,1044
SHAPE00159,46.337124,11.360198,1045
SHAPE00159,46.336678,11.360641,1046
SHAPE00159,46.336197,11.361123,1047
SHAPE00159,46.33548,11.361838,1048
SHAPE00159,46.33536,11.361954,1049
SHAPE00159,46.33514,11.362169,1050
SHAPE00159,46.33479,11.362455,1051
SHAPE00159,46.334713,11.362538,1052
SHAPE00159,46.334633,11.362645,1053
SHAPE00159,46.334568,11.362758,1054
SHAPE00159,46.334522,11.36287,1055
SHAPE00159,46.334488,11.363014,1056
SHAPE00159,46.334465,11.363197,1057
SHAPE00159,46.33447,11.363299,1058
SHAPE00159,46.33449,11.363394,1059
SHAPE00159,46.334526,11.363555,1060
SHAPE00159,46.33458,11.363791,1061
SHAPE00159,46.334614,11.363986,1062
SHAPE00159,46.334618,11.364195,1063
SHAPE00159,46.334614,11.364337,1064
SHAPE00159,46.3346,11.364464,1065
SHAPE00159,46.33456,11.364675,1066
SHAPE00159,46.334515,11.36482,1067
SHAPE00159,46.33447,11.364937,1068
SHAPE00159,46.33437,11.365113,1069
SHAPE00159,46.33408,11.365618,1070
SHAPE00159,46.3338,11.366044,1071
SHAPE00159,46.333466,11.366387,1072
SHAPE00159,46.333267,11.366604,1073
SHAPE00159,46.33318,11.366713,1074
SHAPE00159,46.3331,11.366853,1075
SHAPE00159,46.33285,11.367376,1076
SHAPE00159,46.332382,11.368444,1077
SHAPE00159,46.332237,11.368827,1078
SHAPE00159,46.33213,11.369166,1079
SHAPE00159,46.332077,11.36941,1080
SHAPE00159,46.332047,11.369615,1081
SHAPE00159,46.33204,11.369871,1082
SHAPE00159,46.332035,11.370199,1083
SHAPE00159,46.33204,11.370558,1084
SHAPE00159,46.332035,11.370701,1085
SHAPE00159,46.332016,11.370846,1086
SHAPE00159,46.331985,11.370968,1087
SHAPE00159,46.33193,11.371104,1088
SHAPE00159,46.33188,11.371212,1089
SHAPE00159,46.3318,11.37134,1090
SHAPE00159,46.33169,11.371476,1091
SHAPE00159,46.331635,11.371547,1092
SHAPE00159,46.331486,11.371721,1093
SHAPE00159,46.331432,11.371799,1094
SHAPE00159,46.331394,11.371875,1095
SHAPE00159,46.33132,11.372041,1096
SHAPE00159,46.3311,11.372966,1097
SHAPE00159,46.331047,11.37314,1098
SHAPE00159,46.330944,11.373396,1099
SHAPE00159,46.330807,11.373676,1100
SHAPE00159,46.33072,11.373823,1101
SHAPE00159,46.33062,11.37394,1102
SHAPE00159,46.330544,11.374035,1103
SHAPE00159,46.33047,11.374118,1104
SHAPE00159,46.3304,11.374202,1105
SHAPE00159,46.330357,11.374258,1106
SHAPE00159,46.33032,11.374305,1107
SHAPE00159,46.33021,11.374484,1108
SHAPE00159,46.330032,11.374726,1109
SHAPE00159,46.329678,11.375281,1110
SHAPE00159,46.32966,11.375307,1111
SHAPE00159,46.32926,11.37593,1112
SHAPE00159,46.328575,11.376969,1113
SHAPE00159,46.32803,11.377801,1114
SHAPE00159,46.327923,11.377949,1115
SHAPE00159,46.327812,11.378077,1116
SHAPE00159,46.3277,11.378185,1117
SHAPE00159,46.327538,11.378344,1118
SHAPE00159,46.326756,11.379034,1119
SHAPE00159,46.32636,11.379375,1120
SHAPE00159,46.326195,11.379523,1121
SHAPE00159,46.325905,11.379791,1122
SHAPE00159,46.32588,11.379814,1123
SHAPE00159,46.325714,11.38001,1124
SHAPE00159,46.32522,11.380673,1125
SHAPE00159,46.324665,11.381407,1126
SHAPE00159,46.32359,11.382964,1127
SHAPE00159,46.323074,11.383669,1128
SHAPE00159,46.322823,11.384027,1129
SHAPE00159,46.322697,11.384243,1130
SHAPE00159,46.322586,11.38445,1131
SHAPE00159,46.322468,11.384684,1132
SHAPE00159,46.322094,11.385516,1133
SHAPE00159,46.32186,11.386047,1134
SHAPE00159,46.32179,11.386203,1135
SHAPE00159,46.32173,11.386312,1136
SHAPE00159,46.32167,11.3864,1137
SHAPE00159,46.32161,11.386467,1138
SHAPE00159,46.321552,11.386521,1139
SHAPE00159,46.3215,11.386574,1140
SHAPE00159,46.321434,11.386622,1141
SHAPE00159,46.32138,11.386658,1142
SHAPE00159,46.321335,11.386685,1143
SHAPE00159,46.32117,11.386779,1144
SHAPE00159,46.32058,11.387104,1145
SHAPE00159,46.320446,11.387179,1146
SHAPE00159,46.32035,11.387233,1147
SHAPE00159,46.320286,11.38728,1148
SHAPE00159,46.320213,11.387333,1149
SHAPE00159,46.320168,11.387378,1150
SHAPE00159,46.3201,11.387452,1151
SHAPE00159,46.320034,11.387527,1152
SHAPE00159,46.319954,11.387627,1153
SHAPE00159,46.319893,11.387708,1154
SHAPE00159,46.31952,11.388216,1155
SHAPE00159,46.319206,11.388657,1156
SHAPE00159,46.318977,11.388971,1157
SHAPE00159,46.318752,11.389274,1158
SHAPE00159,46.318443,11.38969,1159
SHAPE00159,46.318356,11.389793,1160
SHAPE00159,46.318295,11.389854,1161
SHAPE00159,46.318233,11.389908,1162
SHAPE00159,46.318188,11.389937,1163
SHAPE00159,46.31814,11.389963,1164
SHAPE00159,46.31809,11.389979,1165
SHAPE00159,46.318024,11.390001,1166
SHAPE00159,46.31792,11.390019,1167
SHAPE00159,46.31783,11.390031,1168
SHAPE00159,46.3175,11.389993,1169
SHAPE00159,46.317253,11.389955,1170
SHAPE00159,46.317196,11.389948,1171
SHAPE00159,46.317135,11.389941,1172
SHAPE00159,46.31699,11.389926,1173
SHAPE00159,46.31651,11.389875,1174
SHAPE00159,46.31592,11.389799,1175
SHAPE00159,46.315826,11.389798,1176
SHAPE00159,46.315742,11.389809,1177
SHAPE00159,46.315662,11.389819,1178
SHAPE00159,46.31556,11.389846,1179
SHAPE00159,46.315456,11.389899,1180
SHAPE00159,46.31535,11.389966,1181
SHAPE00159,46.314823,11.390354,1182
SHAPE00159,46.314022,11.390949,1183
SHAPE00159,46.313923,11.391025,1184
SHAPE00159,46.313828,11.391109,1185
SHAPE00159,46.313725,11.391206,1186
SHAPE00159,46.313644,11.391287,1187
SHAPE00159,46.313538,11.391398,1188
SHAPE00159,46.313408,11.39155,1189
SHAPE00159,46.313225,11.391801,1190
SHAPE00159,46.31299,11.392122,1191
SHAPE00159,46.312656,11.392557,1192
SHAPE00159,46.31231,11.393044,1193
SHAPE00159,46.312263,11.393104,1194
SHAPE00159,46.31157,11.394048,1195
SHAPE00159,46.31151,11.394132,1196
SHAPE00159,46.31149,11.394156,1197
SHAPE00159,46.311462,11.394196,1198
SHAPE00159,46.311214,11.394526,1199
SHAPE00159,46.311005,11.394812,1200
SHAPE00159,46.310932,11.394911,1201
SHAPE00159,46.310867,11.394999,1202
SHAPE00159,46.310814,11.395078,1203
SHAPE00159,46.31078,11.395164,1204
SHAPE00159,46.310738,11.395268,1205
SHAPE00159,46.310703,11.395406,1206
SHAPE00159,46.310646,11.395596,1207
SHAPE00159,46.310608,11.395754,1208
SHAPE00159,46.310562,11.395984,1209
SHAPE00159,46.31048,11.39637,1210
SHAPE00159,46.310436,11.396455,1211
SHAPE00159,46.3104,11.396512,1212
SHAPE00159,46.310345,11.396573,1213
SHAPE00159,46.31028,11.396614,1214
SHAPE00159,46.310036,11.396594,1215
SHAPE00159,46.310196,11.396744,1216
SHAPE00159,46.310246,11.396842,1217
SHAPE00159,46.310284,11.396966,1218
SHAPE00159,46.3103,11.397099,1219
SHAPE00159,46.310303,11.397207,1220
SHAPE00159,46.310234,11.398061,1221
SHAPE00159,46.31018,11.398643,1222
SHAPE00159,46.310154,11.398871,1223
SHAPE00159,46.31014,11.3992,1224
SHAPE00159,46.310146,11.399383,1225
SHAPE00159,46.31015,11.39954,1226
SHAPE00159,46.310173,11.399884,1227
SHAPE00159,46.31022,11.400341,1228
SHAPE00159,46.31024,11.400499,1229
SHAPE00159,46.31027,11.400641,1230
SHAPE00159,46.310307,11.400736,1231
SHAPE00159,46.31035,11.400836,1232
SHAPE00159,46.310394,11.400914,1233
SHAPE00159,46.310448,11.400988,1234
SHAPE00159,46.310703,11.401244,1235
SHAPE00159,46.310802,11.401353,1236
SHAPE00159,46.31088,11.40144,1237
SHAPE00159,46.310936,11.401552,1238
SHAPE00159,46.31099,11.401689,1239
SHAPE00159,46.311028,11.401824,1240
SHAPE00159,46.311043,11.401989,1241
SHAPE00159,46.311043,11.402117,1242
SHAPE00159,46.311024,11.402263,1243
SHAPE00159,46.310978,11.402416,1244
SHAPE00159,46.31093,11.402532,1245
SHAPE00159,46.31085,11.402682,1246
SHAPE00159,46.310745,11.402824,1247
SHAPE00159,46.31023,11.403457,1248
SHAPE00159,46.309452,11.4044,1249
SHAPE00159,46.309357,11.404507,1250
SHAPE00159,46.309273,11.404576,1251
SHAPE00159,46.30919,11.40463,1252
SHAPE00159,46.309105,11.404665,1253
SHAPE00159,46.30902,11.404684,1254
SHAPE00159,46.30895,11.404691,1255
SHAPE00159,46.308838,11.404683,1256
SHAPE00159,46.308586,11.404639,1257
SHAPE00159,46.308002,11.404502,1258
SHAPE00159,46.307915,11.404495,1259
SHAPE00159,46.307835,11.404502,1260
SHAPE00159,46.30776,11.404519,1261
SHAPE00159,46.3077,11.404538,1262
SHAPE00159,46.307625,11.404571,1263
SHAPE00159,46.30755,11.404616,1264
SHAPE00159,46.30748,11.404663,1265
SHAPE00159,46.307404,11.404733,1266
SHAPE00159,46.307346,11.404798,1267
SHAPE00159,46.307297,11.404852,1268
SHAPE00159,46.30724,11.404944,1269
SHAPE00159,46.306755,11.405793,1270
SHAPE00159,46.30667,11.40595,1271
SHAPE00159,46.30659,11.406089,1272
SHAPE00159,46.30651,11.406198,1273
SHAPE00159,46.306427,11.406286,1274
SHAPE00159,46.306335,11.406374,1275
SHAPE00159,46.30556,11.407031,1276
SHAPE00159,46.30546,11.407106,1277
SHAPE00159,46.305355,11.407165,1278
SHAPE00159,46.305233,11.40721,1279
SHAPE00159,46.30466,11.407347,1280
SHAPE00159,46.304466,11.407368,1281
SHAPE00159,46.30434,11.407344,1282
SHAPE00159,46.30417,11.407306,1283
SHAPE00159,46.303993,11.407261,1284
SHAPE00159,46.303776,11.407244,1285
SHAPE00159,46.30346,11.407251,1286
SHAPE00159,46.303226,11.407256,1287
SHAPE00159,46.30296,11.407271,1288
SHAPE00159,46.302868,11.407286,1289
SHAPE00159,46.302773,11.407324,1290
SHAPE00159,46.30267,11.407379,1291
SHAPE00159,46.29777,11.409682,1292
SHAPE00159,46.297447,11.409844,1293
SHAPE00159,46.297062,11.41011,1294
SHAPE00159,46.29663,11.41047,1295
SHAPE00159,46.296173,11.410884,1296
SHAPE00159,46.295776,11.411372,1297
SHAPE00159,46.29538,11.412035,1298
SHAPE00159,46.29457,11.414031,1299
SHAPE00159,46.29427,11.41516,1300
SHAPE00159,46.294094,11.415728,1301
SHAPE00159,46.293995,11.416122,1302
SHAPE00159,46.293934,11.416718,1303
SHAPE00159,46.293907,11.416975,1304
SHAPE00159,46.29386,11.417218,1305
SHAPE00159,46.293694,11.417622,1306
SHAPE00159,46.293465,11.417972,1307
SHAPE00159,46.29315,11.418256,1308
SHAPE00159,46.29294,11.41841,1309
SHAPE00159,46.292892,11.418445,1310
SHAPE00159,46.29245,11.418562,1311
SHAPE00159,46.29208,11.418632,1312
SHAPE00159,46.291634,11.418715,1313
SHAPE00159,46.29139,11.418761,1314
SHAPE00159,46.290478,11.418961,1315
SHAPE00159,46.289906,11.419048,1316
SHAPE00159,46.289356,11.419162,1317
SHAPE00159,46.288906,11.419261,1318
SHAPE00159,46.28866,11.41932,1319
SHAPE00159,46.288265,11.419399,1320
SHAPE00159,46.28801,11.419579,1321
SHAPE00159,46.287785,11.419832,1322
SHAPE00159,46.28726,11.4209,1323
SHAPE00159,46.28721,11.421011,1324
SHAPE00159,46.286682,11.422144,1325
SHAPE00159,46.28641,11.4225,1326
SHAPE00159,46.286186,11.42288,1327
SHAPE00159,46.286137,11.422975,1328
SHAPE00159,46.28606,11.423154,1329
SHAPE00159,46.285988,11.423349,1330
SHAPE00159,46.28595,11.423461,1331
SHAPE00159,46.285908,11.42357,1332
SHAPE00159,46.28585,11.423672,1333
SHAPE00159,46.28579,11.42376,1334
SHAPE00159,46.285316,11.424184,1335
SHAPE00159,46.285168,11.42431,1336
SHAPE00159,46.28501,11.424433,1337
SHAPE00159,46.28398,11.425238,1338
SHAPE00159,46.2839,11.425243,1339
SHAPE00159,46.283836,11.425262,1340
SHAPE00159,46.28375,11.425303,1341
SHAPE00159,46.283646,11.425382,1342
SHAPE00159,46.28356,11.425461,1343
SHAPE00159,46.28347,11.425584,1344
SHAPE00159,46.282993,11.426309,1345
SHAPE00159,46.282784,11.426639,1346
SHAPE00159,46.28258,11.426936,1347
SHAPE00159,46.282436,11.427167,1348
SHAPE00159,46.28238,11.427278,1349
SHAPE00159,46.28234,11.427394,1350
SHAPE00159,46.282303,11.427551,1351
SHAPE00159,46.28215,11.428279,1352
SHAPE00159,46.28206,11.428732,1353
SHAPE00159,46.28201,11.428924,1354
SHAPE00159,46.282,11.428971,1355
SHAPE00159,46.28199,11.429011,1356
SHAPE00159,46.28198,11.429062,1357
SHAPE00159,46.28208,11.429045,1358
SHAPE00159,46.28208,11.429045,1359
SHAPE00159,46.28198,11.429062,1360
SHAPE00159,46.281944,11.429149,1361
SHAPE00159,46.2819,11.429285,1362
SHAPE00159,46.281807,11.429593,1363
SHAPE00159,46.281765,11.429938,1364
SHAPE00159,46.281757,11.430256,1365
SHAPE00159,46.281822,11.430552,1366
SHAPE00159,46.281876,11.430696,1367
SHAPE00159,46.282295,11.431391,1368
SHAPE00159,46.282307,11.431408,1369
SHAPE00159,46.28242,11.431589,1370
SHAPE00159,46.28248,11.431695,1371
SHAPE00159,46.28256,11.431882,1372
SHAPE00159,46.282597,11.432087,1373
SHAPE00159,46.28261,11.432373,1374
SHAPE00159,46.282593,11.432536,1375
SHAPE00159,46.28253,11.432759,1376
SHAPE00159,46.282436,11.432942,1377
SHAPE00159,46.28231,11.433163,1378
SHAPE00159,46.282196,11.4334,1379
SHAPE00159,46.282112,11.433652,1380
SHAPE00159,46.28205,11.433877,1381
SHAPE00159,46.281982,11.434294,1382
SHAPE00159,46.281963,11.434401,1383
SHAPE00159,46.281925,11.434522,1384
SHAPE00159,46.281853,11.434647,1385
SHAPE00159,46.281727,11.43485,1386
SHAPE00159,46.28169,11.434887,1387
SHAPE00159,46.281376,11.434769,1388
SHAPE00159,46.281185,11.434695,1389
SHAPE00159,46.281067,11.434656,1390
SHAPE00159,46.281067,11.434656,1391
SHAPE00159,46.281185,11.434695,1392
SHAPE00159,46.281376,11.434769,1393
SHAPE00159,46.28169,11.434887,1394
SHAPE00159,46.28191,11.434996,1395
SHAPE00159,46.281986,11.435037,1396
SHAPE00159,46.282177,11.43515,1397
SHAPE00159,46.28236,11.435306,1398
SHAPE00159,46.282856,11.435821,1399
SHAPE00159,46.283554,11.436547,1400
SHAPE00159,46.283577,11.436571,1401
SHAPE00159,46.283653,11.436649,1402
SHAPE00159,46.28377,11.436805,1403
SHAPE00159,46.28437,11.437737,1404
SHAPE00159,46.284485,11.437914,1405
SHAPE00159,46.28456,11.438004,1406
SHAPE00159,46.284637,11.438084,1407
SHAPE00159,46.284805,11.438179,1408
SHAPE00159,46.285213,11.438423,1409
SHAPE00159,46.285263,11.438455,1410
SHAPE00159,46.285263,11.438455,1411
SHAPE00159,46.285316,11.438498,1412
SHAPE00159,46.28619,11.439438,1413
SHAPE00159,46.286667,11.440258,1414
SHAPE00159,46.2868,11.44043,1415
SHAPE00159,46.286835,11.44047,1416
SHAPE00159,46.286865,11.440503,1417
SHAPE00159,46.28688,11.440507,1418
SHAPE00159,46.2869,11.440503,1419
SHAPE00159,46.28693,11.440477,1420
SHAPE00159,46.287186,11.441003,1421
SHAPE00159,46.28728,11.441217,1422
SHAPE00159,46.287426,11.441538,1423
SHAPE00159,46.28747,11.441634,1424
SHAPE00159,46.28747,11.441634,1425
SHAPE00159,46.287483,11.441664,1426
SHAPE00159,46.28763,11.441988,1427
SHAPE00159,46.28771,11.442282,1428
SHAPE00159,46.28776,11.442545,1429
SHAPE00159,46.287773,11.442648,1430
SHAPE00159,46.287785,11.442716,1431
SHAPE00159,46.287792,11.443071,1432
SHAPE00159,46.287785,11.443156,1433
SHAPE00159,46.287777,11.443323,1434
SHAPE00159,46.287792,11.443973,1435
SHAPE00159,46.287834,11.444315,1436
SHAPE00159,46.28794,11.444748,1437
SHAPE00159,46.288055,11.444981,1438
SHAPE00159,46.288162,11.445106,1439
SHAPE00159,46.288437,11.445359,1440
SHAPE00159,46.288418,11.445438,1441
SHAPE00159,46.288425,11.445521,1442
SHAPE00159,46.288464,11.445586,1443
SHAPE00159,46.288517,11.445619,1444
SHAPE00159,46.288578,11.445606,1445
SHAPE00159,46.288628,11.445552,1446
SHAPE00159,46.288647,11.445471,1447
SHAPE00159,46.288803,11.44558,1448
SHAPE00159,46.288998,11.445708,1449
SHAPE00159,46.289185,11.445902,1450
SHAPE00159,46.28926,11.446062,1451
SHAPE00159,46.289307,11.446261,1452
SHAPE00159,46.28933,11.446486,1453
SHAPE00159,46.289333,11.446834,1454
SHAPE00159,46.28938,11.447662,1455
SHAPE00159,46.289383,11.447857,1456
SHAPE00159,46.289383,11.447906,1457
SHAPE00159,46.28939,11.448058,1458
SHAPE00159,46.28939,11.448058,1459
SHAPE00159,46.28939,11.448084,1460
SHAPE00159,46.289394,11.448315,1461
SHAPE00159,46.28939,11.448474,1462
SHAPE00159,46.289383,11.448588,1463
SHAPE00159,46.289352,11.448776,1464
SHAPE00159,46.288937,11.450326,1465
SHAPE00159,46.288902,11.450632,1466
SHAPE00159,46.28889,11.4509,1467
SHAPE00159,46.28892,11.451275,1468
SHAPE00159,46.288967,11.451547,1469
SHAPE00159,46.28905,11.451805,1470
SHAPE00159,46.289352,11.452724,1471
SHAPE00159,46.289436,11.452991,1472
SHAPE00159,46.289604,11.45349,1473
SHAPE00159,46.2897,11.453733,1474
SHAPE00159,46.289806,11.45395,1475
SHAPE00159,46.289936,11.454139,1476
SHAPE00159,46.29009,11.454315,1477
SHAPE00159,46.2916,11.455237,1478
SHAPE00159,46.29193,11.45544,1479
SHAPE00159,46.29193,11.45544,1480
SHAPE00159,46.29237,11.455709,1481
SHAPE00159,46.292492,11.45581,1482
SHAPE00159,46.29262,11.455919,1483
SHAPE00159,46.292744,11.456014,1484
SHAPE00159,46.292736,11.456057,1485
SHAPE00159,46.292744,11.4561,1486
SHAPE00159,46.29276,11.456138,1487
SHAPE00159,46.29278,11.456165,1488
SHAPE00159,46.292812,11.456178,1489
SHAPE00159,46.292843,11.456175,1490
SHAPE00159,46.29287,11.456155,1491
SHAPE00159,46.292904,11.456415,1492
SHAPE00159,46.292892,11.456669,1493
SHAPE00159,46.29285,11.456891,1494
SHAPE00159,46.292713,11.457192,1495
SHAPE00159,46.292667,11.457285,1496
SHAPE00159,46.29248,11.457665,1497
SHAPE00159,46.2923,11.458051,1498
SHAPE00159,46.29214,11.458405,1499
SHAPE00159,46.292076,11.458523,1500
SHAPE00159,46.29197,11.458723,1501
SHAPE00159,46.291904,11.458847,1502
SHAPE00159,46.291824,11.459008,1503
SHAPE00159,46.291744,11.45918,1504
SHAPE00159,46.291695,11.459326,1505
SHAPE00159,46.291664,11.459541,1506
SHAPE00159,46.291656,11.459639,1507
SHAPE00159,46.29165,11.459666,1508
SHAPE00159,46.29162,11.459799,1509
SHAPE00159,46.291588,11.459943,1510
SHAPE00159,46.29148,11.460128,1511
SHAPE00159,46.291424,11.460203,1512
SHAPE00159,46.291283,11.460373,1513
SHAPE00159,46.291203,11.460388,1514
SHAPE00159,46.29111,11.460424,1515
SHAPE00159,46.290943,11.460492,1516
SHAPE00159,46.290855,11.460542,1517
SHAPE00159,46.290737,11.460589,1518
SHAPE00159,46.29067,11.460621,1519
SHAPE00159,46.290577,11.46064,1520
SHAPE00159,46.29051,11.460625,1521
SHAPE00159,46.290375,11.460597,1522
SHAPE00159,46.290314,11.460642,1523
SHAPE00159,46.290314,11.460642,1524
SHAPE00159,46.290375,11.460597,1525
SHAPE00159,46.29051,11.460625,1526
SHAPE00159,46.290577,11.46064,1527
SHAPE00159,46.29067,11.460621,1528
SHAPE00159,46.290737,11.460589,1529
SHAPE00159,46.290855,11.460542,1530
SHAPE00159,46.290943,11.460492,1531
SHAPE00159,46.29111,11.460508,1532
SHAPE00159,46.291164,11.460528,1533
SHAPE00159,46.291237,11.460544,1534
SHAPE00159,46.291225,11.460603,1535
SHAPE00159,46.291218,11.46069,1536
SHAPE00159,46.291176,11.46097,1537
SHAPE00159,46.291138,11.461119,1538
SHAPE00159,46.29108,11.461282,1539
SHAPE00159,46.290913,11.461826,1540
SHAPE00159,46.290775,11.462267,1541
SHAPE00159,46.290684,11.46259,1542
SHAPE00159,46.29052,11.463177,1543
SHAPE00159,46.290386,11.463631,1544
SHAPE00159,46.290356,11.463749,1545
SHAPE00159,46.29033,11.463871,1546
SHAPE00159,46.290295,11.464069,1547
SHAPE00159,46.290268,11.464409,1548
SHAPE00159,46.290264,11.464477,1549
SHAPE00159,46.29028,11.464741,1550
SHAPE00159,46.290306,11.464844,1551
SHAPE00159,46.29034,11.46497,1552
SHAPE00159,46.290443,11.465352,1553
SHAPE00159,46.290478,11.465465,1554
SHAPE00159,46.290527,11.465612,1555
SHAPE00159,46.29069,11.466231,1556
SHAPE00159,46.29069,11.466231,1557
SHAPE00159,46.290802,11.466752,1558
SHAPE00159,46.290863,11.467162,1559
SHAPE00159,46.290886,11.467501,1560
SHAPE00159,46.290882,11.467562,1561
SHAPE00159,46.290936,11.469225,1562
SHAPE00159,46.290947,11.469614,1563
SHAPE00159,46.291,11.469967,1564
SHAPE00159,46.291092,11.47029,1565
SHAPE00159,46.29119,11.470511,1566
SHAPE00159,46.29135,11.470886,1567
SHAPE00159,46.291584,11.471466,1568
SHAPE00159,46.292416,11.474009,1569
SHAPE00159,46.292625,11.474455,1570
SHAPE00159,46.292923,11.475061,1571
SHAPE00159,46.2931,11.475442,1572
SHAPE00159,46.293194,11.475705,1573
SHAPE00159,46.293278,11.476083,1574
SHAPE00159,46.293312,11.476558,1575
SHAPE00159,46.293293,11.47711,1576
SHAPE00159,46.29328,11.47725,1577
SHAPE00159,46.293007,11.478616,1578
SHAPE00159,46.2929,11.479321,1579
SHAPE00159,46.292755,11.479816,1580
SHAPE00159,46.292732,11.480479,1581
SHAPE00159,46.292873,11.481055,1582
SHAPE00159,46.29317,11.482126,1583
SHAPE00159,46.293186,11.48231,1584
SHAPE00159,46.293194,11.482799,1585
SHAPE00159,46.293106,11.483244,1586
SHAPE00159,46.292522,11.484726,1587
SHAPE00159,46.292522,11.484726,1588
SHAPE00159,46.292355,11.485219,1589
SHAPE00159,46.292282,11.485639,1590
SHAPE00159,46.292274,11.485731,1591
SHAPE00159,46.29225,11.486676,1592
SHAPE00159,46.292263,11.487609,1593
SHAPE00159,46.292286,11.487878,1594
SHAPE00159,46.292366,11.488284,1595
SHAPE00159,46.292435,11.488541,1596
SHAPE00159,46.292503,11.488775,1597
SHAPE00159,46.292812,11.489539,1598
SHAPE00159,46.292927,11.489873,1599
SHAPE00159,46.292995,11.490365,1600
SHAPE00159,46.29298,11.490891,1601
SHAPE00159,46.292934,11.491227,1602
SHAPE00159,46.29283,11.491613,1603
SHAPE00159,46.292786,11.491736,1604
SHAPE00159,46.292763,11.491805,1605
SHAPE00159,46.29268,11.491987,1606
SHAPE00159,46.29257,11.49215,1607
SHAPE00159,46.29242,11.492299,1608
SHAPE00159,46.292324,11.492394,1609
SHAPE00159,46.292324,11.492394,1610
SHAPE00159,46.29218,11.49245,1611
SHAPE00159,46.292145,11.492415,1612
SHAPE00159,46.292103,11.492398,1613
SHAPE00159,46.29204,11.492409,1614
SHAPE00159,46.291992,11.49248,1615
SHAPE00159,46.29192,11.492516,1616
SHAPE00159,46.291836,11.492558,1617
SHAPE00159,46.29175,11.492573,1618
SHAPE00159,46.291523,11.492634,1619
SHAPE00159,46.291138,11.492757,1620
SHAPE00159,46.29097,11.492843,1621
SHAPE00159,46.290817,11.492971,1622
SHAPE00159,46.29063,11.493235,1623
SHAPE00159,46.2905,11.493495,1624
SHAPE00159,46.290432,11.493663,1625
SHAPE00159,46.29037,11.493916,1626
SHAPE00159,46.29031,11.494212,1627
SHAPE00159,46.29018,11.494771,1628
SHAPE00159,46.28986,11.495765,1629
SHAPE00159,46.28981,11.495922,1630
SHAPE00159,46.289703,11.496278,1631
SHAPE00159,46.28959,11.496758,1632
SHAPE00159,46.28954,11.497087,1633
SHAPE00159,46.289524,11.497457,1634
SHAPE00159,46.28949,11.498049,1635
SHAPE00159,46.28942,11.498682,1636
SHAPE00159,46.28947,11.499389,1637
SHAPE00159,46.28958,11.500246,1638
SHAPE00159,46.289597,11.500451,1639
SHAPE00159,46.289593,11.500636,1640
SHAPE00159,46.289577,11.500771,1641
SHAPE00159,46.289543,11.500916,1642
SHAPE00159,46.28949,11.501079,1643
SHAPE00159,46.289402,11.501305,1644
SHAPE00159,46.28933,11.501602,1645
SHAPE00159,46.28931,11.501798,1646
SHAPE00159,46.289318,11.502168,1647
SHAPE00159,46.28932,11.502388,1648
SHAPE00159,46.289307,11.502653,1649
SHAPE00159,46.289276,11.502897,1650
SHAPE00159,46.289192,11.50345,1651
SHAPE00159,46.289127,11.503775,1652
SHAPE00159,46.288994,11.504185,1653
SHAPE00159,46.28891,11.504396,1654
SHAPE00159,46.28891,11.504396,1655
SHAPE00159,46.288765,11.504759,1656
SHAPE00159,46.288757,11.504774,1657
SHAPE00159,46.28847,11.505401,1658
SHAPE00159,46.288494,11.505495,1659
SHAPE00159,46.28847,11.505888,1660
SHAPE00159,46.28847,11.505943,1661
SHAPE00159,46.288475,11.506095,1662
SHAPE00159,46.288494,11.506207,1663
SHAPE00159,46.288548,11.506336,1664
SHAPE00159,46.28857,11.506455,1665
SHAPE00159,46.288624,11.506625,1666
SHAPE00159,46.288815,11.506965,1667
SHAPE00159,46.2889,11.507092,1668
SHAPE00159,46.28899,11.507219,1669
SHAPE00159,46.28912,11.507369,1670
SHAPE00159,46.289185,11.507473,1671
SHAPE00159,46.289207,11.507534,1672
SHAPE00159,46.289356,11.507571,1673
SHAPE00159,46.289444,11.507624,1674
SHAPE00159,46.289482,11.507653,1675
SHAPE00159,46.28953,11.50771,1676
SHAPE00159,46.289574,11.507793,1677
SHAPE00159,46.2896,11.507897,1678
SHAPE00159,46.289604,11.507955,1679
SHAPE00159,46.289585,11.508086,1680
SHAPE00159,46.28951,11.508798,1681
SHAPE00159,46.289497,11.508936,1682
SHAPE00159,46.289486,11.509036,1683
SHAPE00159,46.289425,11.509737,1684
SHAPE00159,46.289417,11.510111,1685
SHAPE00159,46.289417,11.510139,1686
SHAPE00159,46.289417,11.510269,1687
SHAPE00159,46.289413,11.510341,1688
SHAPE00159,46.289383,11.510535,1689
SHAPE00159,46.289314,11.510676,1690
SHAPE00159,46.289238,11.510788,1691
SHAPE00159,46.289192,11.51083,1692
SHAPE00159,46.289005,11.511008,1693
SHAPE00159,46.288864,11.51114,1694
SHAPE00159,46.288822,11.511042,1695
SHAPE00159,46.28878,11.510949,1696
SHAPE00159,46.28878,11.510949,1697
SHAPE00159,46.288822,11.511042,1698
SHAPE00159,46.288864,11.51114,1699
SHAPE00159,46.28864,11.511374,1700
SHAPE00159,46.288437,11.511666,1701
SHAPE00159,46.288425,11.511683,1702
SHAPE00159,46.288307,11.511954,1703
SHAPE00159,46.288155,11.512381,1704
SHAPE00159,46.28815,11.512462,1705
SHAPE00159,46.288147,11.512517,1706
SHAPE00159,46.28817,11.512732,1707
SHAPE00159,46.28824,11.512857,1708
SHAPE00159,46.288136,11.512906,1709
SHAPE00159,46.288074,11.512955,1710
SHAPE00159,46.288025,11.513015,1711
SHAPE00159,46.287968,11.513081,1712
SHAPE00159,46.287903,11.513169,1713
SHAPE00159,46.287884,11.513241,1714
SHAPE00159,46.287865,11.513306,1715
SHAPE00159,46.28788,11.513426,1716
SHAPE00159,46.28796,11.513681,1717
SHAPE00159,46.288048,11.513966,1718
SHAPE00159,46.288063,11.514103,1719
SHAPE00159,46.288048,11.514228,1720
SHAPE00159,46.28801,11.514396,1721
SHAPE00159,46.287968,11.514566,1722
SHAPE00159,46.287796,11.514935,1723
SHAPE00159,46.287426,11.515895,1724
SHAPE00159,46.28722,11.516491,1725
SHAPE00159,46.287174,11.516668,1726
SHAPE00159,46.28714,11.51685,1727
SHAPE00159,46.28708,11.517226,1728
SHAPE00159,46.287014,11.51778,1729
SHAPE00159,46.286957,11.518337,1730
SHAPE00159,46.286915,11.518783,1731
SHAPE00159,46.286896,11.51925,1732
SHAPE00159,46.286964,11.520234,1733
SHAPE00159,46.287018,11.52089,1734
SHAPE00159,46.287113,11.521933,1735
SHAPE00159,46.287277,11.523301,1736
SHAPE00159,46.2873,11.52403,1737
SHAPE00159,46.287323,11.525615,1738
SHAPE00159,46.28734,11.527222,1739
SHAPE00159,46.28735,11.527713,1740
SHAPE00159,46.28737,11.528063,1741
SHAPE00159,46.28741,11.528394,1742
SHAPE00159,46.287533,11.529022,1743
SHAPE00159,46.28764,11.529536,1744
SHAPE00159,46.287666,11.529782,1745
SHAPE00159,46.28767,11.529978,1746
SHAPE00159,46.287666,11.530176,1747
SHAPE00159,46.28764,11.530383,1748
SHAPE00159,46.287563,11.530742,1749
SHAPE00159,46.2874,11.531236,1750
SHAPE00159,46.287136,11.532067,1751
SHAPE00159,46.287117,11.532135,1752
SHAPE00159,46.287117,11.532135,1753
SHAPE00159,46.28703,11.532429,1754
SHAPE00159,46.286594,11.533814,1755
SHAPE00159,46.286537,11.534065,1756
SHAPE00159,46.286503,11.534319,1757
SHAPE00159,46.286484,11.534567,1758
SHAPE00159,46.286465,11.534969,1759
SHAPE00159,46.286446,11.535314,1760
SHAPE00159,46.286423,11.535561,1761
SHAPE00159,46.28638,11.535822,1762
SHAPE00159,46.286316,11.53607,1763
SHAPE00159,46.286236,11.536305,1764
SHAPE00159,46.28612,11.53656,1765
SHAPE00159,46.286003,11.536768,1766
SHAPE00159,46.2859,11.536921,1767
SHAPE00159,46.285763,11.537088,1768
SHAPE00159,46.285656,11.537199,1769
SHAPE00159,46.285465,11.537397,1770
SHAPE00159,46.285385,11.537521,1771
SHAPE00159,46.285328,11.53765,1772
SHAPE00159,46.285313,11.537807,1773
SHAPE00159,46.285316,11.538047,1774
SHAPE00159,46.285324,11.538253,1775
SHAPE00159,46.28534,11.538521,1776
SHAPE00159,46.28536,11.538894,1777
SHAPE00159,46.285366,11.539021,1778
SHAPE00159,46.285404,11.539732,1779
SHAPE00159,46.285408,11.539902,1780
SHAPE00159,46.285423,11.540224,1781
SHAPE00159,46.285427,11.540359,1782
SHAPE00159,46.285435,11.540491,1783
SHAPE00159,46.285454,11.540841,1784
SHAPE00159,46.28547,11.541188,1785
SHAPE00159,46.285477,11.541417,1786
SHAPE00159,46.285522,11.54175,1787
SHAPE00159,46.285522,11.54175,1788
SHAPE00159,46.285557,11.541918,1789
SHAPE00159,46.285606,11.542101,1790
SHAPE00159,46.285633,11.542212,1791
SHAPE00159,46.28566,11.542324,1792
SHAPE00159,46.28578,11.5428,1793
SHAPE00159,46.285885,11.543227,1794
SHAPE00159,46.285908,11.543357,1795
SHAPE00159,46.285915,11.543524,1796
SHAPE00159,46.28591,11.543643,1797
SHAPE00159,46.285862,11.544148,1798
SHAPE00159,46.28571,11.545613,1799
SHAPE00159,46.285675,11.546025,1800
SHAPE00159,46.285603,11.546718,1801
SHAPE00159,46.28553,11.547378,1802
SHAPE00159,46.285522,11.547726,1803
SHAPE00159,46.285603,11.548614,1804
SHAPE00159,46.285744,11.550087,1805
SHAPE00159,46.285774,11.550489,1806
SHAPE00159,46.285774,11.550845,1807
SHAPE00159,46.285606,11.552371,1808
SHAPE00159,46.28547,11.553713,1809
SHAPE00159,46.285446,11.554173,1810
SHAPE00159,46.285454,11.554658,1811
SHAPE00159,46.28547,11.5548,1812
SHAPE00159,46.285484,11.554965,1813
SHAPE00159,46.28553,11.555252,1814
SHAPE00159,46.28563,11.555709,1815
SHAPE00159,46.285744,11.556111,1816
SHAPE00159,46.286423,11.558324,1817
SHAPE00159,46.286488,11.55861,1818
SHAPE00159,46.286755,11.55946,1819
SHAPE00159,46.286697,11.559559,1820
SHAPE00159,46.28668,11.559609,1821
SHAPE00159,46.286674,11.559672,1822
SHAPE00159,46.286674,11.559672,1823
SHAPE00159,46.28668,11.559609,1824
SHAPE00159,46.286697,11.559559,1825
SHAPE00159,46.286755,11.55946,1826
SHAPE00159,46.286835,11.559763,1827
SHAPE00159,46.28689,11.560081,1828
SHAPE00159,46.2869,11.56016,1829
SHAPE00159,46.28697,11.560884,1830
SHAPE00159,46.286983,11.561041,1831
SHAPE00159,46.287,11.5612,1832
SHAPE00159,46.287018,11.561425,1833
SHAPE00159,46.28705,11.561744,1834
SHAPE00159,46.287052,11.561823,1835
SHAPE00159,46.28717,11.563064,1836
SHAPE00159,46.287178,11.563138,1837
SHAPE00159,46.287193,11.563283,1838
SHAPE00159,46.287273,11.564101,1839
SHAPE00159,46.287308,11.564473,1840
SHAPE00159,46.28731,11.564518,1841
SHAPE00159,46.287373,11.565181,1842
SHAPE00159,46.287415,11.565613,1843
SHAPE00159,46.287434,11.56578,1844
SHAPE00159,46.287476,11.566037,1845
SHAPE00159,46.2875,11.566161,1846
SHAPE00159,46.287533,11.566334,1847
SHAPE00159,46.28813,11.568351,1848
SHAPE00159,46.28815,11.568406,1849
SHAPE00159,46.28843,11.569341,1850
SHAPE00159,46.28843,11.569341,1851
SHAPE00159,46.288536,11.569693,1852
SHAPE00159,46.28861,11.569938,1853
SHAPE00159,46.28866,11.570095,1854
SHAPE00159,46.28868,11.570164,1855
SHAPE00159,46.28918,11.571795,1856
SHAPE00159,46.289654,11.573416,1857
SHAPE00159,46.289883,11.574095,1858
SHAPE00159,46.289963,11.574328,1859
SHAPE00159,46.290287,11.575276,1860
SHAPE00159,46.290543,11.575933,1861
SHAPE00159,46.29071,11.576205,1862
SHAPE00159,46.291557,11.576864,1863
SHAPE00159,46.291924,11.577225,1864
SHAPE00159,46.292774,11.578128,1865
SHAPE00159,46.293316,11.578878,1866
SHAPE00159,46.29548,11.582585,1867
SHAPE00159,46.295643,11.582875,1868
SHAPE00159,46.295708,11.582971,1869
SHAPE00159,46.295746,11.583031,1870
SHAPE00159,46.295822,11.58316,1871
SHAPE00159,46.29638,11.584117,1872
SHAPE00159,46.296783,11.584738,1873
SHAPE00159,46.297142,11.585131,1874
SHAPE00159,46.29734,11.585299,1875
SHAPE00159,46.29774,11.5857,1876
SHAPE00159,46.29832,11.586245,1877
SHAPE00159,46.298607,11.586549,1878
SHAPE00159,46.299126,11.587228,1879
SHAPE00159,46.29965,11.587948,1880
SHAPE00159,46.300106,11.588551,1881
SHAPE00159,46.300163,11.588627,1882
SHAPE00159,46.300358,11.588882,1883
SHAPE00159,46.300755,11.589408,1884
SHAPE00159,46.300995,11.589721,1885
SHAPE00159,46.301086,11.589877,1886
SHAPE00159,46.301147,11.589952,1887
SHAPE00159,46.3012,11.590018,1888
SHAPE00159,46.30131,11.590144,1889
SHAPE00159,46.301434,11.590316,1890
SHAPE00159,46.301537,11.590432,1891
SHAPE00159,46.302074,11.591139,1892
SHAPE00159,46.302246,11.591353,1893
SHAPE00159,46.302494,11.591723,1894
SHAPE00159,46.30274,11.592099,1895
SHAPE00159,46.302784,11.592177,1896
SHAPE00159,46.302868,11.592322,1897
SHAPE00159,46.302868,11.592322,1898
SHAPE00159,46.30312,11.592762,1899
SHAPE00159,46.30364,11.593678,1900
SHAPE00159,46.30469,11.595509,1901
SHAPE00159,46.30472,11.595565,1902
SHAPE00159,46.304703,11.595588,1903
SHAPE00159,46.304688,11.595642,1904
SHAPE00159,46.30469,11.5957,1905
SHAPE00159,46.30471,11.595753,1906
SHAPE00159,46.30474,11.595787,1907
SHAPE00159,46.304783,11.595798,1908
SHAPE00159,46.30482,11.595782,1909
SHAPE00159,46.30483,11.595773,1910
SHAPE00159,46.30485,11.595813,1911
SHAPE00159,46.305447,11.596866,1912
SHAPE00159,46.30594,11.597712,1913
SHAPE00159,46.30661,11.59891,1914
SHAPE00159,46.30661,11.59891,1915
SHAPE00159,46.306705,11.599083,1916
SHAPE00159,46.306744,11.599155,1917
SHAPE00159,46.30678,11.599227,1918
SHAPE00159,46.306828,11.599296,1919
SHAPE00159,46.30744,11.600389,1920
SHAPE00159,46.3077,11.600843,1921
SHAPE00159,46.30779,11.600962,1922
SHAPE00159,46.307823,11.600997,1923
SHAPE00159,46.307888,11.601056,1924
SHAPE00159,46.308033,11.601147,1925
SHAPE00159,46.308228,11.601243,1926
SHAPE00159,46.308285,11.601267,1927
SHAPE00159,46.30852,11.601388,1928
SHAPE00159,46.308533,11.601396,1929
SHAPE00159,46.308575,11.601416,1930
SHAPE00159,46.3087,11.601476,1931
SHAPE00159,46.309242,11.601711,1932
SHAPE00159,46.309235,11.601743,1933
SHAPE00159,46.30924,11.601775,1934
SHAPE00159,46.309246,11.601806,1935
SHAPE00159,46.30926,11.60183,1936
SHAPE00159,46.30928,11.601847,1937
SHAPE00159,46.309265,11.602025,1938
SHAPE00159,46.30926,11.602136,1939
SHAPE00159,46.309242,11.602644,1940
SHAPE00159,46.30925,11.603188,1941
SHAPE00159,46.30936,11.603775,1942
SHAPE00159,46.309372,11.603828,1943
SHAPE00159,46.309418,11.604121,1944
SHAPE00159,46.309544,11.604918,1945
SHAPE00159,46.309544,11.604918,1946
SHAPE00159,46.309418,11.604121,1947
SHAPE00159,46.309372,11.603828,1948
SHAPE00159,46.30936,11.603775,1949
SHAPE00159,46.30925,11.603188,1950
SHAPE00159,46.309242,11.602644,1951
SHAPE00159,46.30926,11.602136,1952
SHAPE00159,46.309265,11.602025,1953
SHAPE00159,46.30928,11.601847,1954
SHAPE00159,46.309303,11.601853,1955
SHAPE00159,46.309322,11.601851,1956
SHAPE00159,46.30934,11.601839,1957
SHAPE00159,46.309357,11.601819,1958
SHAPE00159,46.30937,11.601794,1959
SHAPE00159,46.309376,11.601765,1960
SHAPE00159,46.309376,11.601735,1961
SHAPE00159,46.30937,11.601707,1962
SHAPE00159,46.309357,11.601683,1963
SHAPE00159,46.30934,11.601665,1964
SHAPE00159,46.30937,11.601572,1965
SHAPE00159,46.309387,11.601393,1966
SHAPE00159,46.30939,11.601273,1967
SHAPE00159,46.30941,11.600158,1968
SHAPE00159,46.309418,11.599918,1969
SHAPE00159,46.309456,11.59919,1970
SHAPE00159,46.30948,11.598809,1971
SHAPE00159,46.310066,11.598869,1972
SHAPE00159,46.31023,11.598888,1973
SHAPE00159,46.310303,11.598918,1974
SHAPE00159,46.310413,11.59898,1975
SHAPE00159,46.310524,11.599016,1976
SHAPE00159,46.310642,11.599024,1977
SHAPE00159,46.310764,11.598989,1978
SHAPE00159,46.31091,11.599027,1979
SHAPE00159,46.31091,11.599027,1980
SHAPE00159,46.311108,11.59908,1981
SHAPE00159,46.311176,11.599102,1982
SHAPE00159,46.311417,11.599176,1983
SHAPE00159,46.311787,11.599413,1984
SHAPE00159,46.31198,11.599519,1985
SHAPE00159,46.31206,11.599565,1986
SHAPE00159,46.312634,11.599913,1987
SHAPE00159,46.312984,11.600124,1988
SHAPE00159,46.31334,11.600301,1989
SHAPE00159,46.313488,11.600395,1990
SHAPE00159,46.313545,11.600304,1991
SHAPE00159,46.314,11.599547,1992
SHAPE00159,46.314476,11.598773,1993
SHAPE00159,46.314556,11.59863,1994
SHAPE00159,46.31461,11.598562,1995
SHAPE00159,46.3148,11.598305,1996
SHAPE00159,46.315002,11.59807,1997
SHAPE00159,46.315216,11.597867,1998
SHAPE00159,46.31546,11.597661,1999
SHAPE00159,46.315697,11.597492,2000
SHAPE00159,46.31595,11.597363,2001
SHAPE00159,46.316265,11.597238,2002
SHAPE00159,46.31658,11.597155,2003
SHAPE00159,46.317154,11.597009,2004
SHAPE00159,46.317154,11.597009,2005
SHAPE00159,46.31727,11.59698,2006
SHAPE00159,46.31736,11.596956,2007
SHAPE00159,46.317616,11.596882,2008
SHAPE00159,46.31803,11.596686,2009
SHAPE00159,46.31892,11.596015,2010
SHAPE00159,46.318974,11.595976,2011
SHAPE00159,46.319324,11.595713,2012
SHAPE00159,46.319386,11.595666,2013
SHAPE00159,46.31946,11.595589,2014
SHAPE00159,46.319542,11.595483,2015
SHAPE00159,46.319607,11.595517,2016
SHAPE00159,46.31967,11.5955,2017
SHAPE00159,46.319794,11.595535,2018
SHAPE00159,46.319874,11.595594,2019
SHAPE00159,46.319954,11.595672,2020
SHAPE00159,46.3204,11.596276,2021
SHAPE00159,46.32079,11.59689,2022
SHAPE00159,46.32095,11.597086,2023
SHAPE00159,46.321087,11.597281,2024
SHAPE00159,46.321213,11.597404,2025
SHAPE00159,46.321392,11.597555,2026
SHAPE00159,46.321636,11.597679,2027
SHAPE00159,46.32199,11.59784,2028
SHAPE00159,46.322063,11.597873,2029
SHAPE00159,46.322155,11.597913,2030
SHAPE00159,46.3223,11.597979,2031
SHAPE00159,46.3223,11.597979,2032
SHAPE00159,46.322323,11.59799,2033
SHAPE00159,46.32385,11.598678,2034
SHAPE00159,46.324013,11.598728,2035
SHAPE00159,46.325302,11.598945,2036
SHAPE00159,46.325485,11.599002,2037
SHAPE00159,46.326958,11.599588,2038
SHAPE00159,46.328556,11.600223,2039
SHAPE00159,46.328556,11.600223,2040
SHAPE00159,46.328655,11.600265,2041
SHAPE00159,46.329178,11.60048,2042
SHAPE00159,46.32945,11.600635,2043
SHAPE00159,46.329712,11.600871,2044
SHAPE00159,46.32998,11.601171,2045
SHAPE00159,46.33083,11.60223,2046
SHAPE00159,46.33123,11.602769,2047
SHAPE00159,46.331776,11.603497,2048
SHAPE00159,46.33224,11.604007,2049
SHAPE00159,46.332523,11.604239,2050
SHAPE00159,46.33277,11.604363,2051
SHAPE00159,46.33324,11.604458,2052
SHAPE00159,46.333744,11.604666,2053
SHAPE00159,46.334435,11.604957,2054
SHAPE00159,46.33479,11.605291,2055
SHAPE00159,46.336006,11.606478,2056
SHAPE00159,46.336105,11.606657,2057
SHAPE00159,46.336246,11.606914,2058
SHAPE00159,46.33687,11.608606,2059
SHAPE00159,46.33724,11.609337,2060
SHAPE00159,46.337357,11.609546,2061
SHAPE00159,46.337475,11.609723,2062
SHAPE00159,46.33763,11.609939,2063
SHAPE00159,46.337765,11.610111,2064
SHAPE00159,46.337868,11.610241,2065
SHAPE00159,46.337963,11.610315,2066
SHAPE00159,46.337963,11.610315,2067
SHAPE00159,46.339317,11.61137,2068
SHAPE00159,46.341057,11.613003,2069
SHAPE00159,46.341198,11.613128,2070
SHAPE00159,46.341335,11.613248,2071
SHAPE00159,46.34146,11.613394,2072
SHAPE00159,46.341633,11.613642,2073
SHAPE00159,46.341805,11.614145,2074
SHAPE00159,46.341938,11.614725,2075
SHAPE00159,46.342133,11.61522,2076
SHAPE00159,46.34226,11.615403,2077
SHAPE00159,46.342533,11.615615,2078
SHAPE00159,46.342804,11.615782,2079
SHAPE00159,46.34304,11.616009,2080
SHAPE00159,46.343178,11.616381,2081
SHAPE00159,46.34325,11.616798,2082
SHAPE00159,46.34342,11.61797,2083
SHAPE00159,46.343536,11.618259,2084
SHAPE00159,46.343708,11.618547,2085
SHAPE00159,46.34392,11.618811,2086
SHAPE00159,46.345623,11.620122,2087
SHAPE00159,46.34589,11.620407,2088
SHAPE00159,46.346134,11.620763,2089
SHAPE00159,46.346916,11.62234,2090
SHAPE00159,46.347137,11.622822,2091
SHAPE00159,46.34725,11.623302,2092
SHAPE00159,46.34727,11.623789,2093
SHAPE00159,46.34727,11.624267,2094
SHAPE00159,46.347275,11.624661,2095
SHAPE00159,46.347275,11.624701,2096
SHAPE00159,46.347282,11.62484,2097
SHAPE00159,46.347298,11.625074,2098
SHAPE00159,46.347363,11.625572,2099
SHAPE00159,46.34737,11.625613,2100
SHAPE00159,46.34737,11.625613,2101
SHAPE00159,46.347507,11.626449,2102
SHAPE00159,46.347584,11.626823,2103
SHAPE00159,46.347652,11.627023,2104
SHAPE00159,46.347736,11.627248,2105
SHAPE00159,46.34784,11.627451,2106
SHAPE00159,46.348083,11.627791,2107
SHAPE00159,46.349056,11.628839,2108
SHAPE00159,46.349205,11.628992,2109
SHAPE00159,46.34933,11.62911,2110
SHAPE00159,46.34952,11.629254,2111
SHAPE00159,46.34977,11.629379,2112
SHAPE00159,46.350452,11.629543,2113
SHAPE00159,46.350792,11.629642,2114
SHAPE00159,46.351063,11.629801,2115
SHAPE00159,46.351288,11.630015,2116
SHAPE00159,46.351974,11.630815,2117
SHAPE00159,46.352333,11.631233,2118
SHAPE00159,46.354275,11.633505,2119
SHAPE00159,46.35447,11.633731,2120
SHAPE00159,46.35447,11.633731,2121
SHAPE00159,46.355293,11.634691,2122
SHAPE00159,46.3556,11.635052,2123
SHAPE00159,46.355812,11.635379,2124
SHAPE00159,46.35599,11.635786,2125
SHAPE00159,46.35717,11.640077,2126
SHAPE00159,46.35728,11.640376,2127
SHAPE00159,46.35742,11.640643,2128
SHAPE00159,46.358913,11.642655,2129
SHAPE00159,46.359123,11.642945,2130
SHAPE00159,46.359478,11.643314,2131
SHAPE00159,46.360332,11.644089,2132
SHAPE00159,46.36092,11.644622,2133
SHAPE00159,46.36092,11.644622,2134
SHAPE00159,46.361794,11.645416,2135
SHAPE00159,46.36206,11.645699,2136
SHAPE00159,46.36287,11.646507,2137
SHAPE00159,46.363018,11.646645,2138
SHAPE00159,46.36308,11.646742,2139
SHAPE00159,46.36313,11.646894,2140
SHAPE00159,46.363155,11.646998,2141
SHAPE00159,46.3632,11.647086,2142
SHAPE00159,46.363266,11.647148,2143
SHAPE00159,46.363396,11.647322,2144
SHAPE00159,46.363594,11.647572,2145
SHAPE00159,46.36403,11.648073,2146
SHAPE00159,46.364273,11.648304,2147
SHAPE00159,46.364773,11.64856,2148
SHAPE00159,46.36493,11.648619,2149
SHAPE00159,46.365227,11.648667,2150
SHAPE00159,46.365536,11.648784,2151
SHAPE00159,46.366096,11.649293,2152
SHAPE00159,46.36894,11.651878,2153
SHAPE00159,46.36924,11.652147,2154
SHAPE00159,46.36931,11.65221,2155
SHAPE00159,46.36931,11.65221,2156
SHAPE00159,46.369503,11.652387,2157
SHAPE00159,46.369823,11.65268,2158
SHAPE00159,46.37063,11.653412,2159
SHAPE00159,46.370964,11.653667,2160
SHAPE00159,46.37206,11.654274,2161
SHAPE00159,46.372177,11.654333,2162
SHAPE00159,46.372387,11.654478,2163
SHAPE00159,46.37269,11.654807,2164
SHAPE00159,46.372833,11.654962,2165
SHAPE00159,46.3729,11.655033,2166
SHAPE00159,46.372913,11.655047,2167
SHAPE00159,46.37295,11.65509,2168
SHAPE00159,46.373035,11.655182,2169
SHAPE00159,46.373035,11.655182,2170
SHAPE00159,46.373135,11.655287,2171
SHAPE00159,46.373184,11.655339,2172
SHAPE00159,46.37392,11.65616,2173
SHAPE00159,46.37457,11.656872,2174
SHAPE00159,46.375126,11.657505,2175
SHAPE00159,46.375298,11.657687,2176
SHAPE00159,46.37538,11.657781,2177
SHAPE00159,46.375435,11.657837,2178
SHAPE00159,46.375458,11.657864,2179
SHAPE00159,46.37593,11.658387,2180
SHAPE00159,46.376133,11.658607,2181
SHAPE00159,46.376213,11.658695,2182
SHAPE00159,46.376286,11.658786,2183
SHAPE00159,46.37662,11.659218,2184
SHAPE00159,46.37665,11.659348,2185
SHAPE00159,46.376675,11.659532,2186
SHAPE00159,46.376682,11.659703,2187
SHAPE00159,46.376682,11.660055,2188
SHAPE00159,46.376663,11.660131,2189
SHAPE00159,46.376614,11.660214,2190
SHAPE00159,46.376442,11.66047,2191
SHAPE00159,46.376427,11.660494,2192
SHAPE00159,46.376335,11.660712,2193
SHAPE00159,46.37631,11.660838,2194
SHAPE00159,46.3763,11.660942,2195
SHAPE00159,46.376297,11.661135,2196
SHAPE00159,46.37633,11.661495,2197
SHAPE00159,46.376358,11.661622,2198
SHAPE00159,46.37644,11.661834,2199
SHAPE00159,46.376625,11.661982,2200
SHAPE00159,46.376785,11.662073,2201
SHAPE00159,46.376827,11.662092,2202
SHAPE00159,46.377193,11.662285,2203
SHAPE00159,46.377365,11.662376,2204
SHAPE00159,46.37768,11.662536,2205
SHAPE00159,46.37786,11.662654,2206
SHAPE00159,46.377968,11.66279,2207
SHAPE00159,46.37805,11.662931,2208
SHAPE00159,46.378155,11.663249,2209
SHAPE00159,46.378212,11.663338,2210
SHAPE00159,46.37823,11.663364,2211
SHAPE00159,46.378292,11.66343,2212
SHAPE00159,46.37845,11.663545,2213
SHAPE00159,46.378613,11.66362,2214
SHAPE00159,46.37876,11.663647,2215
SHAPE00159,46.378838,11.66363,2216
SHAPE00159,46.378918,11.663624,2217
SHAPE00159,46.378975,11.66363,2218
SHAPE00159,46.379047,11.663656,2219
SHAPE00159,46.37957,11.664169,2220
SHAPE00159,46.379704,11.664335,2221
SHAPE00159,46.379833,11.6645,2222
SHAPE00159,46.37985,11.664543,2223
SHAPE00159,46.379864,11.664535,2224
SHAPE00159,46.37988,11.664532,2225
SHAPE00159,46.379894,11.664536,2226
SHAPE00159,46.379906,11.664548,2227
SHAPE00159,46.379917,11.664564,2228
SHAPE00159,46.37992,11.664585,2229
SHAPE00159,46.379925,11.664607,2230
SHAPE00159,46.37992,11.664629,2231
SHAPE00159,46.379986,11.66469,2232
SHAPE00159,46.380436,11.665209,2233
SHAPE00159,46.380474,11.665253,2234
SHAPE00159,46.38061,11.665369,2235
SHAPE00159,46.380806,11.665519,2236
SHAPE00159,46.380806,11.665519,2237
SHAPE00159,46.380894,11.665569,2238
SHAPE00159,46.380974,11.665619,2239
SHAPE00159,46.38103,11.665648,2240
SHAPE00159,46.381363,11.665845,2241
SHAPE00159,46.38142,11.66588,2242
SHAPE00159,46.38197,11.666208,2243
SHAPE00159,46.382,11.666224,2244
SHAPE00159,46.382362,11.666429,2245
SHAPE00159,46.3824,11.666449,2246
SHAPE00159,46.382587,11.666518,2247
SHAPE00159,46.38291,11.666642,2248
SHAPE00159,46.383335,11.666802,2249
SHAPE00159,46.383404,11.666829,2250
SHAPE00159,46.383694,11.666947,2251
SHAPE00159,46.383854,11.667003,2252
SHAPE00159,46.384026,11.667114,2253
SHAPE00159,46.384182,11.667234,2254
SHAPE00159,46.384346,11.667418,2255
SHAPE00159,46.384712,11.667833,2256
SHAPE00159,46.385128,11.668167,2257
SHAPE00159,46.385323,11.668326,2258
SHAPE00159,46.38535,11.668405,2259
SHAPE00159,46.38537,11.668512,2260
SHAPE00159,46.38535,11.668545,2261
SHAPE00159,46.38533,11.668583,2262
SHAPE00159,46.38531,11.66866,2263
SHAPE00159,46.38531,11.668741,2264
SHAPE00159,46.385326,11.66882,2265
SHAPE00159,46.385357,11.668889,2266
SHAPE00159,46.385406,11.668946,2267
SHAPE00159,46.385464,11.668977,2268
SHAPE00159,46.385525,11.668978,2269
SHAPE00159,46.385586,11.668948,2270
SHAPE00159,46.385635,11.668893,2271
SHAPE00159,46.38567,11.668817,2272
SHAPE00159,46.385685,11.668729,2273
SHAPE00159,46.385708,11.66868,2274
SHAPE00159,46.385727,11.668644,2275
SHAPE00159,46.38575,11.668605,2276
SHAPE00159,46.38577,11.668567,2277
SHAPE00159,46.3858,11.668527,2278
SHAPE00159,46.385815,11.668509,2279
SHAPE00159,46.385838,11.66849,2280
SHAPE00159,46.385868,11.668436,2281
SHAPE00159,46.38591,11.668421,2282
SHAPE00159,46.38596,11.668399,2283
SHAPE00159,46.386063,11.668344,2284
SHAPE00159,46.38616,11.668277,2285
SHAPE00159,46.38639,11.668056,2286
SHAPE00159,46.386612,11.667812,2287
SHAPE00159,46.38705,11.667329,2288
SHAPE00159,46.38723,11.667155,2289
SHAPE00159,46.387383,11.667082,2290
SHAPE00159,46.387516,11.667059,2291
SHAPE00159,46.38765,11.667053,2292
SHAPE00159,46.387703,11.667062,2293
SHAPE00159,46.387756,11.667078,2294
SHAPE00159,46.38789,11.667136,2295
SHAPE00159,46.38796,11.667188,2296
SHAPE00159,46.388035,11.667241,2297
SHAPE00159,46.388218,11.667368,2298
SHAPE00159,46.388435,11.667442,2299
SHAPE00159,46.38874,11.667539,2300
SHAPE00159,46.389107,11.667631,2301
SHAPE00159,46.389313,11.667686,2302
SHAPE00159,46.389393,11.6677,2303
SHAPE00159,46.38947,11.6677,2304
SHAPE00159,46.389572,11.667683,2305
SHAPE00159,46.38964,11.667659,2306
SHAPE00159,46.389946,11.667459,2307
SHAPE00159,46.390247,11.66725,2308
SHAPE00159,46.39051,11.667076,2309
SHAPE00159,46.390644,11.666993,2310
SHAPE00159,46.39078,11.666927,2311
SHAPE00159,46.390892,11.666883,2312
SHAPE00159,46.39102,11.66684,2313
SHAPE00159,46.391136,11.666804,2314
SHAPE00159,46.39126,11.666779,2315
SHAPE00159,46.391365,11.666768,2316
SHAPE00159,46.391563,11.666748,2317
SHAPE00159,46.391853,11.666739,2318
SHAPE00159,46.392143,11.666733,2319
SHAPE00159,46.392162,11.666733,2320
SHAPE00159,46.392162,11.666733,2321
SHAPE00159,46.39223,11.666731,2322
SHAPE00159,46.392284,11.666728,2323
SHAPE00159,46.39236,11.666728,2324
SHAPE00159,46.392406,11.666727,2325
SHAPE00159,46.39245,11.666726,2326
SHAPE00159,46.392548,11.666723,2327
SHAPE00159,46.392647,11.666723,2328
SHAPE00159,46.392696,11.666722,2329
SHAPE00159,46.392746,11.666721,2330
SHAPE00159,46.392803,11.666718,2331
SHAPE00159,46.39288,11.666712,2332
SHAPE00159,46.392933,11.666705,2333
SHAPE00159,46.392982,11.666694,2334
SHAPE00159,46.39304,11.666676,2335
SHAPE00159,46.393116,11.666636,2336
SHAPE00159,46.393177,11.666601,2337
SHAPE00159,46.393448,11.66641,2338
SHAPE00159,46.393497,11.666379,2339
SHAPE00159,46.393578,11.666345,2340
SHAPE00159,46.393646,11.666327,2341
SHAPE00159,46.393684,11.666319,2342
SHAPE00159,46.393776,11.666313,2343
SHAPE00159,46.393925,11.666342,2344
SHAPE00159,46.394005,11.666384,2345
SHAPE00159,46.39409,11.666433,2346
SHAPE00159,46.394127,11.666463,2347
SHAPE00159,46.39424,11.666546,2348
SHAPE00159,46.394768,11.66698,2349
SHAPE00159,46.39478,11.66699,2350
SHAPE00159,46.394867,11.66706,2351
SHAPE00159,46.39489,11.667076,2352
SHAPE00159,46.39491,11.667092,2353
SHAPE00159,46.394936,11.667114,2354
SHAPE00159,46.395042,11.667202,2355
SHAPE00159,46.39523,11.667352,2356
SHAPE00159,46.3953,11.667409,2357
SHAPE00159,46.395397,11.667486,2358
SHAPE00159,46.39546,11.667539,2359
SHAPE00159,46.395508,11.667594,2360
SHAPE00159,46.39559,11.667708,2361
SHAPE00159,46.395622,11.667759,2362
SHAPE00159,46.39564,11.667792,2363
SHAPE00159,46.395657,11.667822,2364
SHAPE00159,46.395676,11.667866,2365
SHAPE00159,46.395683,11.66788,2366
SHAPE00159,46.39569,11.667898,2367
SHAPE00159,46.39572,11.667974,2368
SHAPE00159,46.395744,11.668056,2369
SHAPE00159,46.395767,11.668154,2370
SHAPE00159,46.39579,11.668279,2371
SHAPE00159,46.39583,11.668455,2372
SHAPE00159,46.395924,11.668642,2373
SHAPE00159,46.396038,11.668802,2374
SHAPE00159,46.39605,11.668818,2375
SHAPE00159,46.39607,11.668841,2376
SHAPE00159,46.396072,11.66885,2377
SHAPE00159,46.39615,11.668947,2378
SHAPE00159,46.39623,11.669058,2379
SHAPE00159,46.396294,11.669134,2380
SHAPE00159,46.396366,11.66921,2381
SHAPE00159,46.396458,11.669287,2382
SHAPE00159,46.396503,11.669321,2383
SHAPE00159,46.39655,11.66935,2384
SHAPE00159,46.396637,11.669399,2385
SHAPE00159,46.396675,11.669417,2386
SHAPE00159,46.396725,11.669431,2387
SHAPE00159,46.396763,11.669435,2388
SHAPE00159,46.396763,11.669435,2389
SHAPE00159,46.396797,11.669438,2390
SHAPE00159,46.39688,11.669441,2391
SHAPE00159,46.39698,11.669432,2392
SHAPE00159,46.397022,11.669422,2393
SHAPE00159,46.39707,11.669396,2394
SHAPE00159,46.39715,11.669362,2395
SHAPE00159,46.397186,11.669346,2396
SHAPE00159,46.39724,11.669324,2397
SHAPE00159,46.39732,11.669287,2398
SHAPE00159,46.397346,11.669271,2399
SHAPE00159,46.397358,11.669265,2400
SHAPE00159,46.397385,11.66925,2401
SHAPE00159,46.397408,11.669238,2402
SHAPE00159,46.397488,11.669196,2403
SHAPE00159,46.39755,11.669167,2404
SHAPE00159,46.397614,11.66913,2405
SHAPE00159,46.397697,11.669095,2406
SHAPE00159,46.397778,11.669071,2407
SHAPE00159,46.39785,11.669052,2408
SHAPE00159,46.397934,11.669044,2409
SHAPE00159,46.398106,11.669043,2410
SHAPE00159,46.398357,11.669044,2411
SHAPE00159,46.398567,11.66905,2412
SHAPE00159,46.398666,11.669049,2413
SHAPE00159,46.398796,11.669056,2414
SHAPE00159,46.39886,11.669064,2415
SHAPE00159,46.39893,11.669074,2416
SHAPE00159,46.399055,11.66911,2417
SHAPE00159,46.399166,11.669158,2418
SHAPE00159,46.39925,11.669207,2419
SHAPE00159,46.399338,11.669274,2420
SHAPE00159,46.39941,11.669336,2421
SHAPE00159,46.399498,11.669423,2422
SHAPE00159,46.399597,11.66953,2423
SHAPE00159,46.399696,11.669635,2424
SHAPE00159,46.400032,11.669991,2425
SHAPE00159,46.400658,11.67065,2426
SHAPE00159,46.40074,11.670738,2427
SHAPE00159,46.401417,11.67145,2428
SHAPE00159,46.401714,11.671773,2429
SHAPE00159,46.40188,11.671961,2430
SHAPE00159,46.402008,11.67212,2431
SHAPE00159,46.40205,11.672215,2432
SHAPE00159,46.40218,11.67239,2433
SHAPE00159,46.402306,11.672583,2434
SHAPE00159,46.402378,11.672687,2435
SHAPE00159,46.402447,11.672801,2436
SHAPE00159,46.402477,11.67287,2437
SHAPE00159,46.402493,11.67295,2438
SHAPE00159,46.402523,11.673058,2439
SHAPE00159,46.402515,11.673105,2440
SHAPE00159,46.402515,11.673182,2441
SHAPE00159,46.402534,11.673266,2442
SHAPE00159,46.402584,11.673339,2443
SHAPE00159,46.402657,11.673378,2444
SHAPE00159,46.40271,11.673373,2445
SHAPE00159,46.402756,11.673413,2446
SHAPE00159,46.402805,11.673435,2447
SHAPE00159,46.40286,11.673458,2448
SHAPE00159,46.40291,11.673493,2449
SHAPE00159,46.402958,11.673544,2450
SHAPE00159,46.403004,11.673604,2451
SHAPE00159,46.4031,11.673739,2452
SHAPE00159,46.40331,11.674036,2453
SHAPE00159,46.403347,11.674062,2454
SHAPE00159,46.404095,11.675295,2455
SHAPE00159,46.40446,11.675621,2456
SHAPE00159,46.404625,11.675716,2457
SHAPE00159,46.40554,11.675875,2458
SHAPE00159,46.40569,11.67591,2459
SHAPE00159,46.405872,11.676017,2460
SHAPE00159,46.40638,11.676475,2461
SHAPE00159,46.406494,11.676551,2462
SHAPE00159,46.406654,11.676581,2463
SHAPE00159,46.40709,11.676614,2464
SHAPE00159,46.407192,11.676635,2465
SHAPE00159,46.407284,11.676654,2466
SHAPE00159,46.407402,11.676713,2467
SHAPE00159,46.407486,11.676757,2468
SHAPE00159,46.407654,11.676816,2469
SHAPE00159,46.40797,11.676778,2470
SHAPE00159,46.408688,11.67661,2471
SHAPE00159,46.409027,11.676574,2472
SHAPE00159,46.40938,11.676599,2473
SHAPE00159,46.40979,11.676728,2474
SHAPE00159,46.410397,11.676918,2475
SHAPE00159,46.410778,11.677038,2476
SHAPE00159,46.414387,11.678172,2477
SHAPE00159,46.4146,11.678254,2478
SHAPE00159,46.41472,11.678329,2479
SHAPE00159,46.4148,11.678415,2480
SHAPE00159,46.414955,11.678731,2481
SHAPE00159,46.415047,11.678905,2482
SHAPE00159,46.41518,11.679012,2483
SHAPE00159,46.41554,11.679207,2484
SHAPE00159,46.417305,11.680014,2485
SHAPE00159,46.41903,11.680559,2486
SHAPE00159,46.41917,11.680614,2487
SHAPE00159,46.41919,11.680644,2488
SHAPE00159,46.419212,11.680664,2489
SHAPE00159,46.41924,11.680674,2490
SHAPE00159,46.41927,11.68067,2491
SHAPE00159,46.419296,11.680655,2492
SHAPE00159,46.419662,11.68082,2493
SHAPE00159,46.419895,11.680996,2494
SHAPE00159,46.420055,11.681107,2495
SHAPE00159,46.420147,11.681188,2496
SHAPE00159,46.42051,11.681502,2497
SHAPE00159,46.420544,11.68153,2498
SHAPE00159,46.42062,11.681593,2499
SHAPE00159,46.42066,11.681573,2500
SHAPE00159,46.420696,11.681543,2501
SHAPE00159,46.42075,11.681502,2502
SHAPE00159,46.420822,11.681479,2503
SHAPE00159,46.42133,11.681505,2504
SHAPE00159,46.421505,11.681479,2505
SHAPE00159,46.421665,11.681464,2506
SHAPE00159,46.42177,11.681401,2507
SHAPE00159,46.421936,11.681242,2508
SHAPE00159,46.42231,11.68089,2509
SHAPE00159,46.42233,11.680872,2510
SHAPE00159,46.42241,11.680798,2511
SHAPE00159,46.422695,11.680532,2512
SHAPE00159,46.422745,11.68049,2513
SHAPE00159,46.422832,11.680411,2514
SHAPE00159,46.422832,11.680411,2515
SHAPE00159,46.42287,11.680375,2516
SHAPE00159,46.423122,11.680135,2517
SHAPE00159,46.42341,11.679868,2518
SHAPE00159,46.423645,11.679581,2519
SHAPE00159,46.42387,11.67925,2520
SHAPE00159,46.42426,11.678693,2521
SHAPE00159,46.42432,11.678569,2522
SHAPE00159,46.424355,11.678418,2523
SHAPE00159,46.42435,11.67825,2524
SHAPE00159,46.424313,11.678121,2525
SHAPE00159,46.424225,11.678009,2526
SHAPE00159,46.423992,11.677889,2527
SHAPE00159,46.423923,11.677871,2528
SHAPE00159,46.42339,11.677725,2529
SHAPE00159,46.423122,11.677611,2530
SHAPE00159,46.422882,11.677474,2531
SHAPE00159,46.422794,11.677419,2532
SHAPE00159,46.422764,11.677394,2533
SHAPE00159,46.422695,11.677335,2534
SHAPE00159,46.42252,11.677176,2535
SHAPE00159,46.422256,11.676957,2536
SHAPE00159,46.422146,11.676793,2537
SHAPE00159,46.422066,11.676641,2538
SHAPE00159,46.42203,11.676556,2539
SHAPE00159,46.421997,11.676424,2540
SHAPE00159,46.42193,11.67609,2541
SHAPE00159,46.421913,11.676057,2542
SHAPE00159,46.421894,11.676025,2543
SHAPE00159,46.421818,11.675938,2544
SHAPE00159,46.421658,11.675829,2545
SHAPE00159,46.42109,11.675348,2546
SHAPE00159,46.42095,11.675123,2547
SHAPE00159,46.420864,11.674992,2548
SHAPE00159,46.420803,11.674914,2549
SHAPE00159,46.42082,11.675091,2550
SHAPE00159,46.420837,11.675187,2551
SHAPE00159,46.420883,11.675294,2552
SHAPE00159,46.42126,11.675987,2553
SHAPE00159,46.42131,11.676105,2554
SHAPE00159,46.421314,11.676172,2555
SHAPE00159,46.421314,11.676172,2556
SHAPE00159,46.421326,11.676286,2557
SHAPE00159,46.42107,11.6762,2558
SHAPE00159,46.420876,11.676088,2559
SHAPE00159,46.420616,11.675945,2560
SHAPE00159,46.42021,11.675722,2561
SHAPE00159,46.420174,11.675702,2562
SHAPE00159,46.419605,11.675411,2563
SHAPE00159,46.41942,11.67531,2564
SHAPE00159,46.41917,11.675179,2565
SHAPE00159,46.418865,11.675022,2566
SHAPE00159,46.418816,11.674991,2567
SHAPE00159,46.41881,11.675036,2568
SHAPE00159,46.418797,11.675306,2569
SHAPE00159,46.41874,11.67565,2570
SHAPE00159,46.418697,11.675764,2571
SHAPE00159,46.418194,11.676561,2572
SHAPE00159,46.418167,11.676605,2573
SHAPE00159,46.41827,11.676979,2574
SHAPE00159,46.41829,11.677059,2575
SHAPE00159,46.41831,11.677136,2576
SHAPE00159,46.41833,11.67723,2577
SHAPE00159,46.418354,11.677316,2578
SHAPE00159,46.418354,11.677316,2579
SHAPE00159,46.418495,11.677821,2580
SHAPE00159,46.41877,11.678856,2581
SHAPE00159,46.41926,11.680398,2582
SHAPE00159,46.419228,11.680401,2583
SHAPE00159,46.419197,11.680418,2584
SHAPE00159,46.419174,11.680447,2585
SHAPE00159,46.41916,11.680486,2586
SHAPE00159,46.41915,11.68053,2587
SHAPE00159,46.419155,11.680573,2588
SHAPE00159,46.41917,11.680614,2589
SHAPE00159,46.41919,11.680644,2590
SHAPE00159,46.419212,11.680664,2591
SHAPE00159,46.41924,11.680674,2592
SHAPE00159,46.41927,11.68067,2593
SHAPE00159,46.419296,11.680655,2594
SHAPE00159,46.419662,11.68082,2595
SHAPE00159,46.419895,11.680996,2596
SHAPE00159,46.420055,11.681107,2597
SHAPE00159,46.420147,11.681188,2598
SHAPE00159,46.42051,11.681502,2599
SHAPE00159,46.420544,11.68153,2600
SHAPE00159,46.42062,11.681593,2601
SHAPE00159,46.420856,11.681817,2602
SHAPE00159,46.420914,11.681865,2603
SHAPE00159,46.420914,11.681865,2604
SHAPE00159,46.420925,11.681874,2605
SHAPE00159,46.421043,11.681965,2606
SHAPE00159,46.421352,11.68219,2607
SHAPE00159,46.421425,11.682233,2608
SHAPE00159,46.421524,11.68229,2609
SHAPE00159,46.421967,11.682461,2610
SHAPE00159,46.422817,11.682556,2611
SHAPE00159,46.42312,11.682593,2612
SHAPE00159,46.42312,11.682593,2613
SHAPE00159,46.42333,11.68262,2614
SHAPE00159,46.423798,11.682694,2615
SHAPE00159,46.424465,11.682782,2616
SHAPE00159,46.424713,11.682816,2617
SHAPE00159,46.424793,11.682812,2618
SHAPE00159,46.425198,11.682797,2619
SHAPE00159,46.425255,11.682792,2620
SHAPE00159,46.425346,11.682789,2621
SHAPE00159,46.425713,11.682742,2622
SHAPE00159,46.42631,11.68267,2623
SHAPE00159,46.426445,11.682665,2624
SHAPE00159,46.426563,11.682679,2625
SHAPE00159,46.426594,11.682688,2626
SHAPE00159,46.426823,11.682753,2627
SHAPE00159,46.427147,11.682843,2628
SHAPE00159,46.427273,11.682871,2629
SHAPE00159,46.427273,11.682871,2630
SHAPE00159,46.42748,11.682917,2631
SHAPE00159,46.42758,11.682945,2632
SHAPE00159,46.427643,11.682982,2633
SHAPE00159,46.42779,11.683108,2634
SHAPE00159,46.427998,11.683466,2635
SHAPE00159,46.428013,11.683496,2636
SHAPE00159,46.428043,11.683551,2637
SHAPE00159,46.428135,11.683715,2638
SHAPE00159,46.428234,11.683966,2639
SHAPE00159,46.428295,11.684121,2640
SHAPE00159,46.42841,11.684354,2641
SHAPE00159,46.428642,11.684772,2642
SHAPE00159,46.428864,11.685097,2643
SHAPE00159,46.429134,11.685327,2644
SHAPE00159,46.429512,11.685574,2645
SHAPE00159,46.42966,11.685651,2646
SHAPE00159,46.42982,11.685732,2647
SHAPE00159,46.429897,11.685731,2648
SHAPE00159,46.429974,11.685722,2649
SHAPE00159,46.43016,11.685782,2650
SHAPE00159,46.430172,11.685804,2651
SHAPE00159,46.430187,11.685822,2652
SHAPE00159,46.43021,11.685834,2653
SHAPE00159,46.430237,11.685835,2654
SHAPE00159,46.430264,11.685822,2655
SHAPE00159,46.430283,11.685799,2656
SHAPE00159,46.430294,11.685779,2657
SHAPE00159,46.430298,11.685757,2658
SHAPE00159,46.43046,11.685674,2659
SHAPE00159,46.430603,11.685721,2660
SHAPE00159,46.430912,11.685859,2661
SHAPE00159,46.43132,11.686147,2662
SHAPE00159,46.431988,11.686594,2663
SHAPE00159,46.432243,11.686763,2664
SHAPE00159,46.432827,11.687175,2665
SHAPE00159,46.432873,11.687207,2666
SHAPE00159,46.433044,11.687325,2667
SHAPE00159,46.433044,11.687325,2668
SHAPE00159,46.433212,11.687441,2669
SHAPE00159,46.433277,11.687477,2670
SHAPE00159,46.43333,11.687517,2671
SHAPE00159,46.43336,11.687547,2672
SHAPE00159,46.433617,11.687798,2673
SHAPE00159,46.43384,11.688105,2674
SHAPE00159,46.434753,11.689272,2675
SHAPE00159,46.43519,11.689742,2676
SHAPE00159,46.43556,11.69014,2677
SHAPE00159,46.43559,11.690242,2678
SHAPE00159,46.435658,11.690476,2679
SHAPE00159,46.43568,11.690516,2680
SHAPE00159,46.43568,11.690516,2681
SHAPE00159,46.436,11.691048,2682
SHAPE00159,46.43616,11.690786,2683
SHAPE00159,46.436188,11.690743,2684
SHAPE00159,46.436813,11.691206,2685
SHAPE00159,46.43685,11.691247,2686
SHAPE00159,46.43724,11.691533,2687
SHAPE00159,46.4374,11.691649,2688
SHAPE00159,46.437817,11.691996,2689
SHAPE00159,46.43826,11.692367,2690
SHAPE00159,46.438404,11.692519,2691
SHAPE00159,46.438473,11.69259,2692
SHAPE00159,46.438534,11.692652,2693
SHAPE00159,46.438553,11.692678,2694
SHAPE00159,46.438683,11.692838,2695
SHAPE00159,46.438747,11.692922,2696
SHAPE00159,46.43881,11.693011,2697
SHAPE00159,46.43881,11.693011,2698
SHAPE00159,46.438976,11.693244,2699
SHAPE00159,46.43929,11.693743,2700
SHAPE00159,46.440136,11.695086,2701
SHAPE00159,46.440434,11.69556,2702
SHAPE00159,46.440613,11.695768,2703
SHAPE00159,46.440777,11.695828,2704
SHAPE00159,46.44091,11.69584,2705
SHAPE00159,46.441135,11.695753,2706
SHAPE00159,46.441364,11.695571,2707
SHAPE00159,46.441586,11.69539,2708
SHAPE00159,46.441757,11.695352,2709
SHAPE00159,46.44169,11.695462,2710
SHAPE00159,46.44169,11.695462,2711
SHAPE00159,46.441757,11.695352,2712
SHAPE00159,46.44187,11.695354,2713
SHAPE00159,46.441967,11.695374,2714
SHAPE00159,46.4423,11.695453,2715
SHAPE00159,46.443268,11.695691,2716
SHAPE00159,46.443584,11.695784,2717
SHAPE00159,46.44381,11.695839,2718
SHAPE00159,46.44439,11.696023,2719
SHAPE00159,46.444958,11.696245,2720
SHAPE00159,46.44514,11.696308,2721
SHAPE00159,46.44584,11.696527,2722
SHAPE00159,46.446617,11.69675,2723
SHAPE00159,46.446793,11.696788,2724
SHAPE00159,46.447056,11.696827,2725
SHAPE00159,46.44721,11.696918,2726
SHAPE00159,46.447224,11.696959,2727
SHAPE00159,46.447296,11.697037,2728
SHAPE00159,46.44736,11.697052,2729
SHAPE00159,46.44745,11.697022,2730
SHAPE00159,46.447495,11.696978,2731
SHAPE00159,46.44763,11.696982,2732
SHAPE00159,46.44775,11.697019,2733
SHAPE00159,46.44798,11.697106,2734
SHAPE00159,46.448074,11.697161,2735
SHAPE00159,46.448227,11.697217,2736
SHAPE00159,46.448837,11.697403,2737
SHAPE00159,46.450237,11.697783,2738
SHAPE00159,46.45146,11.698438,2739
SHAPE00159,46.452137,11.69865,2740
SHAPE00159,46.453087,11.699,2741
SHAPE00159,46.455715,11.69959,2742
SHAPE00159,46.45588,11.699621,2743
SHAPE00159,46.456173,11.699731,2744
SHAPE00159,46.45643,11.699925,2745
SHAPE00159,46.45657,11.700112,2746
SHAPE00159,46.456688,11.700322,2747
SHAPE00159,46.4568,11.700521,2748
SHAPE00159,46.45701,11.700923,2749
SHAPE00159,46.45707,11.700997,2750
SHAPE00159,46.457153,11.701101,2751
SHAPE00159,46.457283,11.70118,2752
SHAPE00159,46.45761,11.701209,2753
SHAPE00159,46.45761,11.701209,2754
SHAPE00159,46.457973,11.701306,2755
SHAPE00159,46.458157,11.70135,2756
SHAPE00159,46.458347,11.701425,2757
SHAPE00159,46.458496,11.701531,2758
SHAPE00159,46.45857,11.701584,2759
SHAPE00159,46.45875,11.70177,2760
SHAPE00159,46.458893,11.70197,2761
SHAPE00159,46.459023,11.702198,2762
SHAPE00159,46.459145,11.702397,2763
SHAPE00159,46.45926,11.702639,2764
SHAPE00159,46.459362,11.702955,2765
SHAPE00159,46.45938,11.70303,2766
SHAPE00159,46.4594,11.703102,2767
SHAPE00159,46.45942,11.703182,2768
SHAPE00159,46.45946,11.703471,2769
SHAPE00159,46.459488,11.703971,2770
SHAPE00159,46.459507,11.704388,2771
SHAPE00159,46.459526,11.704781,2772
SHAPE00159,46.459587,11.705978,2773
SHAPE00159,46.459652,11.706379,2774
SHAPE00159,46.459713,11.706608,2775
SHAPE00159,46.46028,11.708296,2776
SHAPE00159,46.460396,11.708634,2777
SHAPE00159,46.46053,11.708975,2778
SHAPE00159,46.460724,11.709401,2779
SHAPE00159,46.460785,11.709537,2780
SHAPE00159,46.460796,11.709558,2781
SHAPE00159,46.460808,11.709586,2782
SHAPE00159,46.46095,11.709929,2783
SHAPE00159,46.46099,11.710041,2784
SHAPE00159,46.461006,11.710076,2785
SHAPE00159,46.46102,11.710122,2786
SHAPE00159,46.46169,11.712093,2787
SHAPE00159,46.46204,11.713075,2788
SHAPE00159,46.462387,11.714137,2789
SHAPE00159,46.462406,11.714219,2790
SHAPE00159,46.462795,11.714921,2791
SHAPE00159,46.462795,11.714921,2792
SHAPE00159,46.462822,11.714966,2793
SHAPE00159,46.462826,11.714972,2794
SHAPE00159,46.46303,11.715328,2795
SHAPE00159,46.463284,11.715734,2796
SHAPE00159,46.46347,11.715906,2797
SHAPE00159,46.463734,11.716119,2798
SHAPE00159,46.464195,11.716437,2799
SHAPE00159,46.46488,11.716894,2800
SHAPE00159,46.46509,11.71715,2801
SHAPE00159,46.46521,11.717456,2802
SHAPE00159,46.465244,11.717505,2803
SHAPE00159,46.465874,11.719861,2804
SHAPE00159,46.466995,11.721756,2805
SHAPE00159,46.467777,11.722695,2806
SHAPE00159,46.468,11.723001,2807
SHAPE00159,46.46812,11.723384,2808
SHAPE00159,46.46852,11.724978,2809
SHAPE00159,46.468548,11.725016,2810
SHAPE00159,46.468895,11.725504,2811
SHAPE00159,46.469246,11.725986,2812
SHAPE00159,46.469296,11.726084,2813
SHAPE00159,46.469322,11.726176,2814
SHAPE00159,46.469517,11.726968,2815
SHAPE00159,46.469547,11.72709,2816
SHAPE00159,46.469604,11.727312,2817
SHAPE00159,46.469727,11.727808,2818
SHAPE00159,46.469727,11.727808,2819
SHAPE00159,46.469864,11.728336,2820
SHAPE00159,46.46999,11.728827,2821
SHAPE00159,46.470177,11.729148,2822
SHAPE00159,46.470604,11.729656,2823
SHAPE00159,46.470898,11.730008,2824
SHAPE00159,46.47114,11.730227,2825
SHAPE00159,46.472183,11.730955,2826
SHAPE00159,46.472393,11.731172,2827
SHAPE00159,46.472534,11.731383,2828
SHAPE00159,46.47267,11.731739,2829
SHAPE00159,46.473114,11.733432,2830
SHAPE00159,46.47325,11.733958,2831
SHAPE00159,46.47332,11.73424,2832
SHAPE00159,46.473392,11.734522,2833
SHAPE00159,46.473427,11.734658,2834
SHAPE00159,46.473457,11.734781,2835
SHAPE00159,46.473476,11.734941,2836
SHAPE00159,46.473484,11.735098,2837
SHAPE00159,46.473454,11.735509,2838
SHAPE00159,46.47344,11.735685,2839
SHAPE00159,46.473404,11.73611,2840
SHAPE00159,46.4734,11.736434,2841
SHAPE00159,46.473415,11.736544,2842
SHAPE00159,46.47348,11.736788,2843
SHAPE00159,46.473675,11.737155,2844
SHAPE00159,46.47396,11.737637,2845
SHAPE00159,46.47399,11.737688,2846
SHAPE00159,46.474075,11.737835,2847
SHAPE00159,46.474277,11.738162,2848
SHAPE00159,46.474373,11.738317,2849
SHAPE00159,46.474373,11.738317,2850
SHAPE00159,46.474464,11.738462,2851
SHAPE00159,46.474594,11.738667,2852
SHAPE00159,46.474667,11.73877,2853
SHAPE00159,46.474792,11.738903,2854
SHAPE00159,46.475338,11.739461,2855
SHAPE00159,46.475376,11.739503,2856
SHAPE00159,46.475662,11.739802,2857
SHAPE00159,46.475903,11.74007,2858
SHAPE00159,46.475933,11.740102,2859
SHAPE00159,46.476032,11.74022,2860
SHAPE00159,46.476124,11.740363,2861
SHAPE00159,46.47619,11.740504,2862
SHAPE00159,46.47624,11.740666,2863
SHAPE00159,46.476345,11.740748,2864
SHAPE00159,46.476517,11.740883,2865
SHAPE00159,46.476517,11.740883,2866
SHAPE00159,46.476345,11.740748,2867
SHAPE00159,46.47624,11.740666,2868
SHAPE00159,46.47628,11.740848,2869
SHAPE00159,46.476437,11.74165,2870
SHAPE00159,46.476463,11.741778,2871
SHAPE00159,46.476498,11.741942,2872
SHAPE00159,46.476524,11.742077,2873
SHAPE00159,46.476547,11.742196,2874
SHAPE00159,46.476597,11.742439,2875
SHAPE00159,46.47679,11.743463,2876
SHAPE00159,46.476807,11.743546,2877
SHAPE00159,46.476814,11.743843,2878
SHAPE00159,46.476765,11.7442,2879
SHAPE00159,46.47674,11.74439,2880
SHAPE00159,46.476723,11.744568,2881
SHAPE00159,46.47673,11.744748,2882
SHAPE00159,46.476757,11.744974,2883
SHAPE00159,46.476807,11.745155,2884
SHAPE00159,46.47706,11.745898,2885
SHAPE00159,46.477234,11.746456,2886
SHAPE00159,46.47742,11.747421,2887
SHAPE00159,46.477585,11.747875,2888
SHAPE00159,46.477764,11.748287,2889
SHAPE00159,46.478043,11.748739,2890
SHAPE00159,46.478207,11.749087,2891
SHAPE00159,46.47835,11.749566,2892
SHAPE00159,46.478535,11.750161,2893
SHAPE00159,46.47875,11.750849,2894
SHAPE00159,46.47919,11.752076,2895
SHAPE00159,46.47928,11.752721,2896
SHAPE00159,46.479313,11.753357,2897
SHAPE00159,46.479256,11.753589,2898
SHAPE00159,46.479084,11.75404,2899
SHAPE00159,46.478924,11.754343,2900
SHAPE00159,46.47885,11.754683,2901
SHAPE00159,46.47883,11.754902,2902
SHAPE00159,46.478848,11.755106,2903
SHAPE00159,46.478928,11.755494,2904
SHAPE00159,46.479042,11.75586,2905
SHAPE00159,46.479107,11.756089,2906
SHAPE00159,46.479137,11.756297,2907
SHAPE00159,46.47913,11.756462,2908
SHAPE00159,46.47912,11.756642,2909
SHAPE00159,46.479065,11.756888,2910
SHAPE00159,46.478924,11.757412,2911
SHAPE00159,46.478878,11.757612,2912
SHAPE00159,46.478874,11.757824,2913
SHAPE00159,46.478905,11.758059,2914
SHAPE00159,46.478973,11.758313,2915
SHAPE00159,46.47908,11.758695,2916
SHAPE00159,46.47922,11.75918,2917
SHAPE00159,46.47922,11.75918,2918
SHAPE00159,46.479282,11.759389,2919
SHAPE00159,46.47931,11.759501,2920
SHAPE00159,46.479412,11.759896,2921
SHAPE00159,46.47944,11.759994,2922
SHAPE00159,46.47951,11.760303,2923
SHAPE00159,46.479534,11.760521,2924
SHAPE00159,46.47952,11.760744,2925
SHAPE00159,46.479477,11.761227,2926
SHAPE00159,46.479404,11.761714,2927
SHAPE00159,46.479355,11.761885,2928
SHAPE00159,46.479282,11.762043,2929
SHAPE00159,46.479176,11.762171,2930
SHAPE00159,46.4788,11.762546,2931
SHAPE00159,46.478622,11.76276,2932
SHAPE00159,46.478558,11.762883,2933
SHAPE00159,46.47851,11.763007,2934
SHAPE00159,46.47844,11.763146,2935
SHAPE00159,46.47833,11.763287,2936
SHAPE00159,46.47818,11.763448,2937
SHAPE00159,46.477955,11.763921,2938
SHAPE00159,46.477936,11.76397,2939
SHAPE00159,46.477936,11.76397,2940
SHAPE00159,46.47781,11.764297,2941
SHAPE00159,46.47776,11.764454,2942
SHAPE00159,46.477673,11.765058,2943
SHAPE00159,46.477608,11.765265,2944
SHAPE00159,46.477386,11.765696,2945
SHAPE00159,46.4773,11.765966,2946
SHAPE00159,46.477276,11.766149,2947
SHAPE00159,46.477287,11.766456,2948
SHAPE00159,46.47731,11.766978,2949
SHAPE00159,46.477364,11.767689,2950
SHAPE00159,46.47738,11.767907,2951
SHAPE00159,46.47742,11.768105,2952
SHAPE00159,46.477512,11.768397,2953
SHAPE00159,46.477547,11.768616,2954
SHAPE00159,46.477528,11.768862,2955
SHAPE00159,46.477474,11.769082,2956
SHAPE00159,46.47739,11.769356,2957
SHAPE00159,46.47727,11.769763,2958
SHAPE00159,46.47718,11.77006,2959
SHAPE00159,46.47712,11.7702,2960
SHAPE00159,46.47704,11.770303,2961
SHAPE00159,46.476818,11.770443,2962
SHAPE00159,46.47664,11.770558,2963
SHAPE00159,46.476448,11.770739,2964
SHAPE00159,46.476337,11.770855,2965
SHAPE00159,46.476334,11.770864,2966
SHAPE00159,46.476276,11.770946,2967
SHAPE00159,46.476276,11.770946,2968
SHAPE00159,46.47625,11.770988,2969
SHAPE00159,46.47616,11.771142,2970
SHAPE00159,46.476105,11.771226,2971
SHAPE00159,46.47606,11.771306,2972
SHAPE00159,46.47594,11.77151,2973
SHAPE00159,46.47547,11.772314,2974
SHAPE00159,46.475468,11.772324,2975
SHAPE00159,46.47501,11.773085,2976
SHAPE00159,46.474884,11.773282,2977
SHAPE00159,46.47486,11.773316,2978
SHAPE00159,46.47429,11.774208,2979
SHAPE00159,46.474228,11.774301,2980
SHAPE00159,46.474155,11.77441,2981
SHAPE00159,46.474155,11.77441,2982
SHAPE00159,46.474117,11.774462,2983
SHAPE00159,46.474102,11.77449,2984
SHAPE00159,46.474033,11.774602,2985
SHAPE00159,46.47402,11.774625,2986
SHAPE00159,46.47348,11.775448,2987
SHAPE00159,46.47341,11.77555,2988
SHAPE00159,46.473385,11.775593,2989
SHAPE00159,46.473183,11.775901,2990
SHAPE00159,46.473038,11.776129,2991
SHAPE00159,46.472794,11.776506,2992
SHAPE00159,46.472706,11.776647,2993
SHAPE00159,46.472534,11.776732,2994
SHAPE00159,46.47249,11.776713,2995
SHAPE00159,46.472443,11.776716,2996
SHAPE00159,46.4724,11.77674,2997
SHAPE00159,46.472363,11.776782,2998
SHAPE00159,46.47234,11.776839,2999
SHAPE00159,46.47233,11.776905,3000
SHAPE00159,46.472332,11.776972,3001
SHAPE00159,46.472267,11.777104,3002
SHAPE00159,46.472218,11.777213,3003
SHAPE00159,46.4721,11.777322,3004
SHAPE00159,46.4717,11.77769,3005
SHAPE00159,46.47164,11.777741,3006
SHAPE00159,46.47156,11.777814,3007
SHAPE00159,46.47156,11.777814,3008
SHAPE00159,46.47145,11.777915,3009
SHAPE00159,46.470695,11.778603,3010
SHAPE00159,46.4706,11.778659,3011
SHAPE00159,46.47048,11.778702,3012
SHAPE00159,46.47038,11.778687,3013
SHAPE00159,46.470337,11.778678,3014
SHAPE00159,46.470104,11.778631,3015
SHAPE00159,46.469994,11.778605,3016
SHAPE00159,46.469456,11.778633,3017
SHAPE00159,46.46937,11.778644,3018
SHAPE00159,46.469246,11.778653,3019
SHAPE00159,46.468746,11.778688,3020
SHAPE00159,46.468502,11.778735,3021
SHAPE00159,46.468243,11.778913,3022
SHAPE00159,46.467968,11.779262,3023
SHAPE00159,46.467785,11.779494,3024
SHAPE00159,46.467716,11.779572,3025
SHAPE00159,46.467197,11.780224,3026
SHAPE00159,46.466988,11.780416,3027
SHAPE00159,46.466446,11.780829,3028
SHAPE00159,46.46634,11.780912,3029
SHAPE00159,46.46634,11.780912,3030
SHAPE00159,46.46629,11.780951,3031
SHAPE00159,46.465965,11.781204,3032
SHAPE00159,46.465565,11.781517,3033
SHAPE00159,46.464306,11.782497,3034
SHAPE00159,46.463997,11.78271,3035
SHAPE00159,46.463715,11.782788,3036
SHAPE00159,46.463425,11.782825,3037
SHAPE00159,46.46303,11.78286,3038
SHAPE00159,46.462833,11.782878,3039
SHAPE00159,46.46248,11.782914,3040
SHAPE00159,46.46213,11.78295,3041
SHAPE00159,46.46207,11.782957,3042
SHAPE00159,46.46195,11.782982,3043
SHAPE00159,46.46195,11.782982,3044
SHAPE00159,46.46188,11.782996,3045
SHAPE00159,46.46183,11.783002,3046
SHAPE00159,46.461697,11.783048,3047
SHAPE00159,46.46167,11.783064,3048
SHAPE00159,46.461582,11.783113,3049
SHAPE00159,46.461292,11.783311,3050
SHAPE00159,46.460976,11.783628,3051
SHAPE00159,46.46088,11.783736,3052
SHAPE00159,46.460785,11.783843,3053
SHAPE00159,46.460606,11.784047,3054
SHAPE00159,46.460575,11.784082,3055
SHAPE00159,46.46012,11.784595,3056
SHAPE00159,46.46008,11.78465,3057
SHAPE00159,46.459908,11.784886,3058
SHAPE00159,46.459736,11.785294,3059
SHAPE00159,46.45962,11.785589,3060
SHAPE00159,46.45956,11.785728,3061
SHAPE00159,46.459553,11.785748,3062
SHAPE00159,46.459457,11.785967,3063
SHAPE00159,46.459408,11.786091,3064
SHAPE00159,46.459408,11.786091,3065
SHAPE00159,46.459347,11.786237,3066
SHAPE00159,46.459225,11.786533,3067
SHAPE00159,46.459183,11.786644,3068
SHAPE00159,46.45915,11.786772,3069
SHAPE00159,46.45879,11.78803,3070
SHAPE00159,46.45852,11.788694,3071
SHAPE00159,46.458496,11.788754,3072
SHAPE00159,46.458435,11.788903,3073
SHAPE00159,46.458405,11.78897,3074
SHAPE00159,46.45838,11.789051,3075
SHAPE00159,46.45827,11.789393,3076
SHAPE00159,46.45824,11.789539,3077
SHAPE00159,46.458187,11.78978,3078
SHAPE00159,46.458157,11.789939,3079
SHAPE00159,46.45809,11.790258,3080
SHAPE00159,46.45793,11.791038,3081
SHAPE00159,46.457912,11.791124,3082
SHAPE00159,46.457897,11.791184,3083
SHAPE00159,46.457882,11.791233,3084
SHAPE00159,46.457787,11.791646,3085
SHAPE00159,46.457676,11.79203,3086
SHAPE00159,46.457516,11.792111,3087
SHAPE00159,46.457355,11.792058,3088
SHAPE00159,46.457355,11.792058,3089
SHAPE00159,46.457516,11.792111,3090
SHAPE00159,46.457676,11.79203,3091
SHAPE00159,46.457428,11.792834,3092
SHAPE00159,46.45742,11.79286,3093
SHAPE00159,46.457397,11.792925,3094
SHAPE00159,46.45733,11.793114,3095
SHAPE00159,46.45734,11.793384,3096
SHAPE00159,46.45736,11.793837,3097
SHAPE00159,46.457375,11.794202,3098
SHAPE00159,46.457382,11.794676,3099
SHAPE00159,46.457375,11.795087,3100
SHAPE00159,46.45732,11.795393,3101
SHAPE00159,46.45725,11.795643,3102
SHAPE00159,46.45723,11.795764,3103
SHAPE00159,46.45722,11.795891,3104
SHAPE00159,46.457233,11.79636,3105
SHAPE00159,46.457264,11.796553,3106
SHAPE00159,46.45736,11.797063,3107
SHAPE00159,46.457424,11.797217,3108
SHAPE00159,46.4575,11.797291,3109
SHAPE00159,46.457577,11.797322,3110
SHAPE00159,46.45792,11.797384,3111
SHAPE00159,46.457977,11.797424,3112
SHAPE00159,46.458065,11.797508,3113
SHAPE00159,46.458305,11.79781,3114
SHAPE00159,46.45846,11.79804,3115
SHAPE00159,46.458523,11.798175,3116
SHAPE00159,46.458576,11.79831,3117
SHAPE00159,46.458584,11.798438,3118
SHAPE00159,46.458572,11.798569,3119
SHAPE00159,46.45858,11.798797,3120
SHAPE00159,46.458595,11.799337,3121
SHAPE00159,46.45844,11.799409,3122
SHAPE00159,46.458393,11.799496,3123
SHAPE00159,46.45841,11.799621,3124
SHAPE00159,46.458477,11.799711,3125
SHAPE00160,45.89116,11.039919,1
SHAPE00160,45.891712,11.040037,2
SHAPE00160,45.89176,11.040048,3
SHAPE00160,45.891876,11.040098,4
SHAPE00160,45.891937,11.040125,5
SHAPE00160,45.892006,11.040144,6
SHAPE00160,45.892174,11.040204,7
SHAPE00160,45.892315,11.040208,8
SHAPE00160,45.892456,11.040211,9
SHAPE00160,45.89268,11.040156,10
SHAPE00160,45.8929,11.040123,11
SHAPE00160,45.893326,11.040154,12
SHAPE00160,45.893364,11.040154,13
SHAPE00160,45.893436,11.040155,14
SHAPE00160,45.8936,11.040163,15
SHAPE00160,45.893646,11.040163,16
SHAPE00160,45.89454,11.040239,17
SHAPE00160,45.8955,11.040374,18
SHAPE00160,45.895557,11.040381,19
SHAPE00160,45.89562,11.040388,20
SHAPE00160,45.896057,11.040434,21
SHAPE00160,45.89642,11.040632,22
SHAPE00160,45.89686,11.040945,23
SHAPE00160,45.897186,11.041214,24
SHAPE00160,45.897324,11.041326,25
SHAPE00160,45.89744,11.041413,26
SHAPE00160,45.898365,11.042089,27
SHAPE00160,45.898575,11.042276,28
SHAPE00160,45.89858,11.042362,29
SHAPE00160,45.89861,11.042422,30
SHAPE00160,45.89867,11.042427,31
SHAPE00160,45.898766,11.042389,32
SHAPE00160,45.89894,11.042313,33
SHAPE00160,45.898983,11.042303,34
SHAPE00160,45.89927,11.042235,35
SHAPE00160,45.899483,11.042162,36
SHAPE00160,45.899734,11.042096,37
SHAPE00160,45.899906,11.042041,38
SHAPE00160,45.90011,11.041983,39
SHAPE00160,45.900352,11.041912,40
SHAPE00160,45.900352,11.041912,41
SHAPE00160,45.900555,11.041854,42
SHAPE00160,45.90058,11.041845,43
SHAPE00160,45.90102,11.041728,44
SHAPE00160,45.90131,11.041651,45
SHAPE00160,45.901737,11.041533,46
SHAPE00160,45.90178,11.041521,47
SHAPE00160,45.90191,11.041485,48
SHAPE00160,45.902164,11.041406,49
SHAPE00160,45.903656,11.040951,50
SHAPE00160,45.903778,11.04093,51
SHAPE00160,45.90399,11.040966,52
SHAPE00160,45.904,11.040991,53
SHAPE00160,45.90401,11.041012,54
SHAPE00160,45.904037,11.041039,55
SHAPE00160,45.90407,11.041046,56
SHAPE00160,45.904106,11.041032,57
SHAPE00160,45.904133,11.041,58
SHAPE00160,45.904144,11.040956,59
SHAPE00160,45.90415,11.040906,60
SHAPE00160,45.904297,11.040751,61
SHAPE00160,45.90443,11.040687,62
SHAPE00160,45.90542,11.040331,63
SHAPE00160,45.90569,11.040257,64
SHAPE00160,45.905857,11.040211,65
SHAPE00160,45.90606,11.040155,66
SHAPE00160,45.9062,11.040121,67
SHAPE00160,45.906265,11.040105,68
SHAPE00160,45.906303,11.040096,69
SHAPE00160,45.90688,11.040087,70
SHAPE00160,45.906933,11.04009,71
SHAPE00160,45.907135,11.040174,72
SHAPE00160,45.907566,11.040292,73
SHAPE00160,45.90772,11.04038,74
SHAPE00160,45.90779,11.040419,75
SHAPE00160,45.908142,11.040612,76
SHAPE00160,45.908207,11.040627,77
SHAPE00160,45.908184,11.040653,78
SHAPE00160,45.908176,11.040684,79
SHAPE00160,45.908176,11.040731,80
SHAPE00160,45.908188,11.040775,81
SHAPE00160,45.908203,11.040805,82
SHAPE00160,45.908222,11.040822,83
SHAPE00160,45.908264,11.040829,84
SHAPE00160,45.90837,11.040807,85
SHAPE00160,45.90837,11.040807,86
SHAPE00160,45.90844,11.040793,87
SHAPE00160,45.908485,11.040791,88
SHAPE00160,45.90852,11.040796,89
SHAPE00160,45.908558,11.040803,90
SHAPE00160,45.90864,11.040842,91
SHAPE00160,45.908733,11.040888,92
SHAPE00160,45.90876,11.0409,93
SHAPE00160,45.908802,11.040896,94
SHAPE00160,45.90889,11.04096,95
SHAPE00160,45.909134,11.0411,96
SHAPE00160,45.90948,11.041292,97
SHAPE00160,45.909805,11.041479,98
SHAPE00160,45.909985,11.041581,99
SHAPE00160,45.91065,11.041893,100
SHAPE00160,45.910748,11.041957,101
SHAPE00160,45.9112,11.042252,102
SHAPE00160,45.9115,11.042543,103
SHAPE00160,45.91172,11.042875,104
SHAPE00160,45.912197,11.043536,105
SHAPE00160,45.912464,11.043858,106
SHAPE00160,45.912655,11.044089,107
SHAPE00160,45.91267,11.044093,108
SHAPE00160,45.91267,11.044093,109
SHAPE00160,45.912796,11.04413,110
SHAPE00160,45.912907,11.044224,111
SHAPE00160,45.912983,11.044411,112
SHAPE00160,45.913094,11.044569,113
SHAPE00160,45.91346,11.045003,114
SHAPE00160,45.91358,11.045169,115
SHAPE00160,45.913666,11.045281,116
SHAPE00160,45.91421,11.045952,117
SHAPE00160,45.9143,11.046035,118
SHAPE00160,45.914505,11.046443,119
SHAPE00160,45.914665,11.046849,120
SHAPE00160,45.914867,11.0474,121
SHAPE00160,45.91504,11.047717,122
SHAPE00160,45.915337,11.048143,123
SHAPE00160,45.915714,11.048565,124
SHAPE00160,45.915993,11.048925,125
SHAPE00160,45.916176,11.049246,126
SHAPE00160,45.916348,11.049728,127
SHAPE00160,45.916546,11.050897,128
SHAPE00160,45.916718,11.051579,129
SHAPE00160,45.916874,11.052186,130
SHAPE00160,45.916985,11.052767,131
SHAPE00160,45.91703,11.05336,132
SHAPE00160,45.91704,11.053502,133
SHAPE00160,45.917053,11.053672,134
SHAPE00160,45.91706,11.0538,135
SHAPE00160,45.9171,11.054412,136
SHAPE00160,45.917152,11.05515,137
SHAPE00160,45.917202,11.056006,138
SHAPE00160,45.917168,11.056211,139
SHAPE00160,45.917133,11.056338,140
SHAPE00160,45.917133,11.056338,141
SHAPE00160,45.91702,11.056746,142
SHAPE00160,45.91676,11.057609,143
SHAPE00160,45.916637,11.057949,144
SHAPE00160,45.91662,11.057994,145
SHAPE00160,45.91662,11.058084,146
SHAPE00160,45.91661,11.058352,147
SHAPE00160,45.91662,11.058468,148
SHAPE00160,45.916626,11.058584,149
SHAPE00160,45.91665,11.058734,150
SHAPE00160,45.916683,11.058885,151
SHAPE00160,45.91672,11.059043,152
SHAPE00160,45.916756,11.059157,153
SHAPE00160,45.91677,11.059195,154
SHAPE00160,45.916767,11.059268,155
SHAPE00160,45.916786,11.059338,156
SHAPE00160,45.916813,11.059383,157
SHAPE00160,45.916855,11.059411,158
SHAPE00160,45.916897,11.059415,159
SHAPE00160,45.91694,11.059397,160
SHAPE00160,45.916973,11.059358,161
SHAPE00160,45.91702,11.059348,162
SHAPE00160,45.917076,11.059352,163
SHAPE00160,45.91715,11.059375,164
SHAPE00160,45.917206,11.059434,165
SHAPE00160,45.917236,11.059524,166
SHAPE00160,45.91728,11.059699,167
SHAPE00160,45.91728,11.060419,168
SHAPE00160,45.917347,11.061317,169
SHAPE00160,45.917522,11.062218,170
SHAPE00160,45.91773,11.063024,171
SHAPE00160,45.917812,11.063565,172
SHAPE00160,45.917812,11.063565,173
SHAPE00160,45.917835,11.063706,174
SHAPE00160,45.917927,11.064874,175
SHAPE00160,45.917973,11.065394,176
SHAPE00160,45.91801,11.065891,177
SHAPE00160,45.91803,11.066127,178
SHAPE00160,45.918034,11.066416,179
SHAPE00160,45.918007,11.066777,180
SHAPE00160,45.917843,11.067662,181
SHAPE00160,45.917778,11.068008,182
SHAPE00160,45.91761,11.068914,183
SHAPE00160,45.91753,11.06933,184
SHAPE00160,45.917515,11.06941,185
SHAPE00160,45.91746,11.069663,186
SHAPE00160,45.917225,11.070854,187
SHAPE00160,45.91714,11.07146,188
SHAPE00160,45.917137,11.071797,189
SHAPE00160,45.917114,11.072725,190
SHAPE00160,45.917168,11.073064,191
SHAPE00160,45.91725,11.073475,192
SHAPE00160,45.91742,11.073917,193
SHAPE00160,45.91749,11.074083,194
SHAPE00160,45.917767,11.074667,195
SHAPE00160,45.917908,11.075034,196
SHAPE00160,45.918007,11.075444,197
SHAPE00160,45.91803,11.075908,198
SHAPE00160,45.91803,11.076361,199
SHAPE00160,45.917984,11.078274,200
SHAPE00160,45.917965,11.078687,201
SHAPE00160,45.91796,11.079078,202
SHAPE00160,45.918015,11.079563,203
SHAPE00160,45.918076,11.079874,204
SHAPE00160,45.91813,11.080086,205
SHAPE00160,45.918262,11.080534,206
SHAPE00160,45.918728,11.08206,207
SHAPE00160,45.918964,11.082808,208
SHAPE00160,45.91911,11.083272,209
SHAPE00160,45.9192,11.083719,210
SHAPE00160,45.919407,11.085277,211
SHAPE00160,45.919407,11.085277,212
SHAPE00160,45.919434,11.085483,213
SHAPE00160,45.91946,11.085658,214
SHAPE00160,45.919514,11.086027,215
SHAPE00160,45.919613,11.086692,216
SHAPE00160,45.91972,11.087148,217
SHAPE00160,45.91981,11.087429,218
SHAPE00160,45.919914,11.087723,219
SHAPE00160,45.9203,11.088723,220
SHAPE00160,45.92069,11.089575,221
SHAPE00160,45.92106,11.090309,222
SHAPE00160,45.921165,11.090466,223
SHAPE00160,45.92132,11.090698,224
SHAPE00160,45.92171,11.091219,225
SHAPE00160,45.921745,11.091259,226
SHAPE00160,45.921745,11.091259,227
SHAPE00160,45.921967,11.091524,228
SHAPE00160,45.921986,11.091549,229
SHAPE00160,45.92236,11.091896,230
SHAPE00160,45.92264,11.092126,231
SHAPE00160,45.922985,11.092333,232
SHAPE00160,45.923016,11.092354,233
SHAPE00160,45.923313,11.092493,234
SHAPE00160,45.923733,11.092656,235
SHAPE00160,45.92406,11.092754,236
SHAPE00160,45.92436,11.092842,237
SHAPE00160,45.925327,11.093122,238
SHAPE00160,45.925938,11.093171,239
SHAPE00160,45.92612,11.093175,240
SHAPE00160,45.92661,11.093187,241
SHAPE00160,45.926792,11.093179,242
SHAPE00160,45.92772,11.093136,243
SHAPE00160,45.92789,11.093128,244
SHAPE00160,45.9288,11.09312,245
SHAPE00160,45.9288,11.09312,246
SHAPE00160,45.928837,11.09312,247
SHAPE00160,45.92888,11.09312,248
SHAPE00160,45.929058,11.093119,249
SHAPE00160,45.929398,11.093109,250
SHAPE00160,45.92966,11.093093,251
SHAPE00160,45.92982,11.093109,252
SHAPE00160,45.929897,11.093128,253
SHAPE00160,45.92992,11.093133,254
SHAPE00160,45.930016,11.093191,255
SHAPE00160,45.930023,11.093196,256
SHAPE00160,45.930065,11.093224,257
SHAPE00160,45.930355,11.09341,258
SHAPE00160,45.9305,11.09352,259
SHAPE00160,45.930885,11.093806,260
SHAPE00160,45.931286,11.094119,261
SHAPE00160,45.931404,11.094213,262
SHAPE00160,45.93196,11.09464,263
SHAPE00160,45.9326,11.095119,264
SHAPE00160,45.933197,11.095541,265
SHAPE00160,45.933235,11.095568,266
SHAPE00160,45.933308,11.09562,267
SHAPE00160,45.933353,11.095693,268
SHAPE00160,45.933376,11.095746,269
SHAPE00160,45.9334,11.095805,270
SHAPE00160,45.933422,11.095868,271
SHAPE00160,45.933437,11.095923,272
SHAPE00160,45.93339,11.096136,273
SHAPE00160,45.93346,11.096067,274
SHAPE00160,45.933517,11.096013,275
SHAPE00160,45.933605,11.095953,276
SHAPE00160,45.93367,11.095915,277
SHAPE00160,45.933758,11.095883,278
SHAPE00160,45.933857,11.095872,279
SHAPE00160,45.93395,11.095874,280
SHAPE00160,45.934006,11.095871,281
SHAPE00160,45.934006,11.095871,282
SHAPE00160,45.934086,11.095867,283
SHAPE00160,45.935772,11.096186,284
SHAPE00160,45.936108,11.096265,285
SHAPE00160,45.936214,11.096294,286
SHAPE00160,45.937428,11.096563,287
SHAPE00160,45.937794,11.09667,288
SHAPE00160,45.938145,11.096831,289
SHAPE00160,45.938465,11.097055,290
SHAPE00160,45.93867,11.097324,291
SHAPE00160,45.93895,11.097653,292
SHAPE00160,45.940052,11.099008,293
SHAPE00160,45.940517,11.099502,294
SHAPE00160,45.941135,11.100082,295
SHAPE00160,45.941895,11.100635,296
SHAPE00160,45.942432,11.100995,297
SHAPE00160,45.94488,11.102635,298
SHAPE00160,45.9451,11.102794,299
SHAPE00160,45.947487,11.104506,300
SHAPE00160,45.94799,11.104954,301
SHAPE00160,45.94831,11.105229,302
SHAPE00160,45.948418,11.105336,303
SHAPE00160,45.948822,11.105673,304
SHAPE00160,45.948944,11.105773,305
SHAPE00160,45.949146,11.105945,306
SHAPE00160,45.949337,11.106109,307
SHAPE00160,45.949543,11.106279,308
SHAPE00160,45.94976,11.106503,309
SHAPE00160,45.95003,11.106891,310
SHAPE00160,45.950336,11.107225,311
SHAPE00160,45.950653,11.107513,312
SHAPE00160,45.951298,11.108077,313
SHAPE00160,45.951298,11.108077,314
SHAPE00160,45.952618,11.109233,315
SHAPE00160,45.952705,11.109313,316
SHAPE00160,45.95315,11.109582,317
SHAPE00160,45.95345,11.109695,318
SHAPE00160,45.95358,11.109732,319
SHAPE00160,45.953815,11.109782,320
SHAPE00160,45.95424,11.109817,321
SHAPE00160,45.95651,11.109798,322
SHAPE00160,45.957474,11.10987,323
SHAPE00160,45.957962,11.110002,324
SHAPE00160,45.958378,11.110054,325
SHAPE00160,45.958836,11.110118,326
SHAPE00160,45.96001,11.110248,327
SHAPE00160,45.96056,11.110283,328
SHAPE00160,45.96104,11.110332,329
SHAPE00160,45.961487,11.110475,330
SHAPE00160,45.961895,11.1107,331
SHAPE00160,45.96287,11.111219,332
SHAPE00160,45.96363,11.111571,333
SHAPE00160,45.965786,11.112188,334
SHAPE00160,45.966454,11.11233,335
SHAPE00160,45.966797,11.11237,336
SHAPE00160,45.967148,11.112363,337
SHAPE00160,45.96737,11.112328,338
SHAPE00160,45.967953,11.112189,339
SHAPE00160,45.968082,11.112167,340
SHAPE00160,45.968487,11.1121,341
SHAPE00160,45.968857,11.112093,342
SHAPE00160,45.96905,11.112114,343
SHAPE00160,45.969193,11.112129,344
SHAPE00160,45.96959,11.112226,345
SHAPE00160,45.971573,11.112824,346
SHAPE00160,45.971733,11.112873,347
SHAPE00160,45.97217,11.112991,348
SHAPE00160,45.972992,11.113156,349
SHAPE00160,45.974827,11.113449,350
SHAPE00160,45.97607,11.113643,351
SHAPE00160,45.97654,11.113815,352
SHAPE00160,45.976856,11.113969,353
SHAPE00160,45.9774,11.114273,354
SHAPE00160,45.97765,11.114401,355
SHAPE00160,45.97787,11.114487,356
SHAPE00160,45.97829,11.114747,357
SHAPE00160,45.978504,11.114842,358
SHAPE00160,45.978718,11.114957,359
SHAPE00160,45.97888,11.115061,360
SHAPE00160,45.97949,11.115575,361
SHAPE00160,45.97966,11.115705,362
SHAPE00160,45.97978,11.115796,363
SHAPE00160,45.97994,11.115848,364
SHAPE00160,45.980022,11.115854,365
SHAPE00160,45.980095,11.115943,366
SHAPE00160,45.980164,11.116033,367
SHAPE00160,45.980415,11.116344,368
SHAPE00160,45.980843,11.116659,369
SHAPE00160,45.980843,11.116659,370
SHAPE00160,45.98102,11.116791,371
SHAPE00160,45.981148,11.116815,372
SHAPE00160,45.98114,11.116901,373
SHAPE00160,45.981163,11.116982,374
SHAPE00160,45.98121,11.117041,375
SHAPE00160,45.981266,11.117063,376
SHAPE00160,45.981323,11.117043,377
SHAPE00160,45.98137,11.116987,378
SHAPE00160,45.981537,11.117145,379
SHAPE00160,45.98159,11.117183,380
SHAPE00160,45.982647,11.117915,381
SHAPE00160,45.98337,11.118377,382
SHAPE00160,45.985416,11.119199,383
SHAPE00160,45.98673,11.119968,384
SHAPE00160,45.98722,11.120237,385
SHAPE00160,45.987453,11.120401,386
SHAPE00160,45.98815,11.120988,387
SHAPE00160,45.988335,11.121156,388
SHAPE00160,45.988712,11.121618,389
SHAPE00160,45.98915,11.12212,390
SHAPE00160,45.98915,11.12212,391
SHAPE00160,45.98923,11.122213,392
SHAPE00160,45.989727,11.122594,393
SHAPE00160,45.990124,11.122834,394
SHAPE00160,45.99041,11.122985,395
SHAPE00160,45.990788,11.12319,396
SHAPE00160,45.99103,11.123257,397
SHAPE00160,45.991173,11.123268,398
SHAPE00160,45.99132,11.123255,399
SHAPE00160,45.992027,11.123176,400
SHAPE00160,45.992134,11.123163,401
SHAPE00160,45.99236,11.12315,402
SHAPE00160,45.992504,11.123153,403
SHAPE00160,45.99265,11.123176,404
SHAPE00160,45.992756,11.123213,405
SHAPE00160,45.992996,11.123334,406
SHAPE00160,45.993343,11.123519,407
SHAPE00160,45.993446,11.123561,408
SHAPE00160,45.99358,11.123608,409
SHAPE00160,45.993736,11.123638,410
SHAPE00160,45.99386,11.123647,411
SHAPE00160,45.993973,11.123643,412
SHAPE00160,45.994614,11.123573,413
SHAPE00160,45.994953,11.123558,414
SHAPE00160,45.995422,11.123526,415
SHAPE00160,45.995594,11.123542,416
SHAPE00160,45.99632,11.123741,417
SHAPE00160,45.99681,11.123915,418
SHAPE00160,45.997128,11.124037,419
SHAPE00160,45.997215,11.124091,420
SHAPE00160,45.99732,11.124183,421
SHAPE00160,45.997387,11.124249,422
SHAPE00160,45.997456,11.124336,423
SHAPE00160,45.997746,11.124727,424
SHAPE00160,45.998577,11.125858,425
SHAPE00160,45.998737,11.126015,426
SHAPE00160,45.99892,11.126133,427
SHAPE00160,45.999374,11.126319,428
SHAPE00160,45.999535,11.126358,429
SHAPE00160,45.99969,11.126369,430
SHAPE00160,45.999905,11.126355,431
SHAPE00160,46.00015,11.126331,432
SHAPE00160,46.000183,11.126328,433
SHAPE00160,46.000454,11.126306,434
SHAPE00160,46.00062,11.12629,435
SHAPE00160,46.000767,11.126286,436
SHAPE00160,46.000767,11.126286,437
SHAPE00160,46.00152,11.126258,438
SHAPE00160,46.00163,11.126264,439
SHAPE00160,46.002132,11.126319,440
SHAPE00160,46.00211,11.126428,441
SHAPE00160,46.002106,11.126492,442
SHAPE00160,46.002106,11.126558,443
SHAPE00160,46.002144,11.126637,444
SHAPE00160,46.00223,11.126678,445
SHAPE00160,46.00241,11.126687,446
SHAPE00160,46.002594,11.126698,447
SHAPE00160,46.0028,11.12673,448
SHAPE00160,46.00302,11.126768,449
SHAPE00160,46.00335,11.126824,450
SHAPE00160,46.003403,11.126832,451
SHAPE00160,46.003407,11.126788,452
SHAPE00160,46.003414,11.12653,453
SHAPE00160,46.003418,11.126437,454
SHAPE00160,46.00391,11.126485,455
SHAPE00160,46.00431,11.12653,456
SHAPE00160,46.004593,11.126559,457
SHAPE00160,46.0046,11.126559,458
SHAPE00160,46.004642,11.126563,459
SHAPE00160,46.00512,11.12661,460
SHAPE00160,46.005146,11.126614,461
SHAPE00160,46.005245,11.126634,462
SHAPE00160,46.005245,11.126634,463
SHAPE00160,46.005356,11.126645,464
SHAPE00160,46.00548,11.126658,465
SHAPE00160,46.005505,11.12666,466
SHAPE00160,46.00569,11.126677,467
SHAPE00160,46.005882,11.126685,468
SHAPE00160,46.006233,11.126718,469
SHAPE00160,46.006294,11.126723,470
SHAPE00160,46.00633,11.126726,471
SHAPE00160,46.00641,11.126734,472
SHAPE00160,46.006943,11.126786,473
SHAPE00160,46.007103,11.126813,474
SHAPE00160,46.00728,11.126847,475
SHAPE00160,46.007423,11.126888,476
SHAPE00160,46.007748,11.126992,477
SHAPE00160,46.00804,11.127116,478
SHAPE00160,46.008175,11.12719,479
SHAPE00160,46.00832,11.12728,480
SHAPE00160,46.008373,11.127312,481
SHAPE00160,46.00867,11.127506,482
SHAPE00160,46.0089,11.127663,483
SHAPE00160,46.008896,11.127687,484
SHAPE00160,46.0089,11.127713,485
SHAPE00160,46.008904,11.127739,486
SHAPE00160,46.008915,11.127762,487
SHAPE00160,46.008926,11.127775,488
SHAPE00160,46.00894,11.127785,489
SHAPE00160,46.008957,11.127789,490
SHAPE00160,46.00898,11.127787,491
SHAPE00160,46.00899,11.127779,492
SHAPE00160,46.009007,11.127768,493
SHAPE00160,46.009014,11.127756,494
SHAPE00160,46.009018,11.127744,495
SHAPE00160,46.009026,11.127722,496
SHAPE00160,46.00903,11.127696,497
SHAPE00160,46.009026,11.127666,498
SHAPE00160,46.009018,11.127642,499
SHAPE00160,46.009003,11.127623,500
SHAPE00160,46.00899,11.127609,501
SHAPE00160,46.008976,11.127603,502
SHAPE00160,46.009,11.12747,503
SHAPE00160,46.009068,11.127053,504
SHAPE00160,46.00924,11.126007,505
SHAPE00160,46.009308,11.125547,506
SHAPE00160,46.00932,11.125462,507
SHAPE00160,46.00939,11.125396,508
SHAPE00160,46.00946,11.125375,509
SHAPE00160,46.01011,11.125591,510
SHAPE00160,46.011414,11.125875,511
SHAPE00160,46.012028,11.12604,512
SHAPE00160,46.0126,11.126216,513
SHAPE00160,46.013206,11.12636,514
SHAPE00160,46.0181,11.127509,515
SHAPE00160,46.018883,11.12764,516
SHAPE00160,46.01969,11.127733,517
SHAPE00160,46.02018,11.127764,518
SHAPE00160,46.030964,11.12779,519
SHAPE00160,46.031303,11.127768,520
SHAPE00160,46.03162,11.127718,521
SHAPE00160,46.03188,11.127648,522
SHAPE00160,46.03212,11.127572,523
SHAPE00160,46.03245,11.127408,524
SHAPE00160,46.032784,11.12722,525
SHAPE00160,46.03311,11.127001,526
SHAPE00160,46.03344,11.126742,527
SHAPE00160,46.033997,11.126356,528
SHAPE00160,46.03456,11.125998,529
SHAPE00160,46.03555,11.125528,530
SHAPE00160,46.036087,11.125309,531
SHAPE00160,46.036354,11.125192,532
SHAPE00160,46.036617,11.125049,533
SHAPE00160,46.036755,11.12496,534
SHAPE00160,46.03688,11.124857,535
SHAPE00160,46.03773,11.124112,536
SHAPE00160,46.038506,11.123412,537
SHAPE00160,46.03863,11.1233,538
SHAPE00160,46.038986,11.122953,539
SHAPE00160,46.039536,11.122438,540
SHAPE00160,46.042816,11.118807,541
SHAPE00160,46.043438,11.118122,542
SHAPE00160,46.04347,11.118086,543
SHAPE00160,46.043766,11.11774,544
SHAPE00160,46.044434,11.116967,545
SHAPE00160,46.044613,11.116847,546
SHAPE00160,46.045044,11.11636,547
SHAPE00160,46.046,11.115324,548
SHAPE00160,46.04611,11.115274,549
SHAPE00160,46.04623,11.115241,550
SHAPE00160,46.046265,11.115273,551
SHAPE00160,46.0463,11.115292,552
SHAPE00160,46.046337,11.115297,553
SHAPE00160,46.046383,11.115288,554
SHAPE00160,46.04642,11.115261,555
SHAPE00160,46.046455,11.11522,556
SHAPE00160,46.04648,11.115169,557
SHAPE00160,46.04649,11.115105,558
SHAPE00160,46.04649,11.115039,559
SHAPE00160,46.046577,11.114744,560
SHAPE00160,46.046665,11.114586,561
SHAPE00160,46.046787,11.114434,562
SHAPE00160,46.047134,11.114066,563
SHAPE00160,46.047394,11.113828,564
SHAPE00160,46.047626,11.113644,565
SHAPE00160,46.04772,11.113569,566
SHAPE00160,46.047947,11.113391,567
SHAPE00160,46.047993,11.113337,568
SHAPE00160,46.048103,11.113213,569
SHAPE00160,46.048336,11.113041,570
SHAPE00160,46.048508,11.112912,571
SHAPE00160,46.04872,11.112753,572
SHAPE00160,46.04885,11.112675,573
SHAPE00160,46.04895,11.112625,574
SHAPE00160,46.049114,11.112571,575
SHAPE00160,46.049274,11.112548,576
SHAPE00160,46.049484,11.112533,577
SHAPE00160,46.049675,11.112527,578
SHAPE00160,46.04979,11.11254,579
SHAPE00160,46.049904,11.112571,580
SHAPE00160,46.050137,11.112654,581
SHAPE00160,46.0504,11.112782,582
SHAPE00160,46.050655,11.112899,583
SHAPE00160,46.05098,11.112981,584
SHAPE00160,46.051193,11.112984,585
SHAPE00160,46.05123,11.112982,586
SHAPE00160,46.051414,11.112979,587
SHAPE00160,46.051704,11.112902,588
SHAPE00160,46.051895,11.112803,589
SHAPE00160,46.052086,11.112675,590
SHAPE00160,46.052277,11.112517,591
SHAPE00160,46.052517,11.112213,592
SHAPE00160,46.052547,11.112171,593
SHAPE00160,46.05278,11.111824,594
SHAPE00160,46.054035,11.109875,595
SHAPE00160,46.054092,11.109819,596
SHAPE00160,46.054314,11.109561,597
SHAPE00160,46.05457,11.109385,598
SHAPE00160,46.054832,11.109255,599
SHAPE00160,46.055084,11.109187,600
SHAPE00160,46.055397,11.109159,601
SHAPE00160,46.05571,11.109169,602
SHAPE00160,46.056416,11.109298,603
SHAPE00160,46.0569,11.109432,604
SHAPE00160,46.057,11.109461,605
SHAPE00160,46.057106,11.10949,606
SHAPE00160,46.05729,11.109539,607
SHAPE00160,46.05759,11.10962,608
SHAPE00160,46.058495,11.109863,609
SHAPE00160,46.058914,11.109982,610
SHAPE00160,46.059036,11.110016,611
SHAPE00160,46.059887,11.110255,612
SHAPE00160,46.061146,11.1106,613
SHAPE00160,46.06128,11.110636,614
SHAPE00160,46.06252,11.11097,615
SHAPE00160,46.062885,11.111065,616
SHAPE00160,46.063976,11.111348,617
SHAPE00160,46.06439,11.111436,618
SHAPE00160,46.06459,11.111457,619
SHAPE00160,46.064873,11.111457,620
SHAPE00160,46.06512,11.111456,621
SHAPE00160,46.06526,11.111448,622
SHAPE00160,46.06546,11.111409,623
SHAPE00160,46.0656,11.111382,624
SHAPE00160,46.0658,11.111345,625
SHAPE00160,46.06588,11.111329,626
SHAPE00160,46.066196,11.111239,627
SHAPE00160,46.066593,11.111072,628
SHAPE00160,46.067234,11.110774,629
SHAPE00160,46.068478,11.110271,630
SHAPE00160,46.06934,11.110118,631
SHAPE00160,46.071354,11.110733,632
SHAPE00160,46.073868,11.112083,633
SHAPE00160,46.074497,11.112438,634
SHAPE00160,46.074654,11.112494,635
SHAPE00160,46.07485,11.112555,636
SHAPE00160,46.07497,11.112649,637
SHAPE00160,46.075195,11.112725,638
SHAPE00160,46.075493,11.112799,639
SHAPE00160,46.075764,11.112858,640
SHAPE00160,46.076065,11.112878,641
SHAPE00160,46.076138,11.112901,642
SHAPE00160,46.076195,11.112923,643
SHAPE00160,46.076225,11.112938,644
SHAPE00160,46.07626,11.112957,645
SHAPE00160,46.076363,11.113049,646
SHAPE00160,46.076477,11.11314,647
SHAPE00160,46.076595,11.113214,648
SHAPE00160,46.076714,11.113368,649
SHAPE00160,46.07681,11.113529,650
SHAPE00160,46.076958,11.113891,651
SHAPE00160,46.07699,11.113993,652
SHAPE00160,46.077026,11.114104,653
SHAPE00160,46.077057,11.114193,654
SHAPE00160,46.077084,11.114271,655
SHAPE00160,46.077106,11.114359,656
SHAPE00160,46.07715,11.114485,657
SHAPE00160,46.077198,11.11464,658
SHAPE00160,46.077213,11.114697,659
SHAPE00160,46.07723,11.11474,660
SHAPE00160,46.07751,11.115642,661
SHAPE00160,46.07753,11.115709,662
SHAPE00160,46.07755,11.115767,663
SHAPE00160,46.077568,11.115823,664
SHAPE00160,46.07754,11.115841,665
SHAPE00160,46.077522,11.115867,666
SHAPE00160,46.077507,11.115899,667
SHAPE00160,46.0775,11.115936,668
SHAPE00160,46.0775,11.115975,669
SHAPE00160,46.077503,11.116014,670
SHAPE00160,46.077515,11.116048,671
SHAPE00160,46.077534,11.116077,672
SHAPE00160,46.077553,11.116099,673
SHAPE00160,46.07758,11.116112,674
SHAPE00160,46.077606,11.116116,675
SHAPE00160,46.077633,11.116109,676
SHAPE00160,46.077656,11.116094,677
SHAPE00160,46.077675,11.116071,678
SHAPE00160,46.077694,11.116041,679
SHAPE00160,46.077724,11.116067,680
SHAPE00160,46.077774,11.116107,681
SHAPE00160,46.07779,11.116121,682
SHAPE00160,46.07786,11.116176,683
SHAPE00160,46.078194,11.116357,684
SHAPE00160,46.07826,11.116391,685
SHAPE00160,46.07877,11.116673,686
SHAPE00160,46.07894,11.116767,687
SHAPE00160,46.07916,11.116887,688
SHAPE00160,46.07922,11.11692,689
SHAPE00160,46.07957,11.117114,690
SHAPE00160,46.079678,11.117187,691
SHAPE00160,46.07972,11.117241,692
SHAPE00160,46.07971,11.117318,693
SHAPE00160,46.079723,11.117383,694
SHAPE00160,46.07976,11.117428,695
SHAPE00160,46.079796,11.11744,696
SHAPE00160,46.079826,11.117436,697
SHAPE00160,46.079872,11.117396,698
SHAPE00160,46.079887,11.11736,699
SHAPE00160,46.079964,11.117326,700
SHAPE00160,46.08008,11.11722,701
SHAPE00160,46.081043,11.116422,702
SHAPE00160,46.081215,11.116284,703
SHAPE00160,46.081726,11.115849,704
SHAPE00160,46.082203,11.115442,705
SHAPE00160,46.082275,11.115376,706
SHAPE00160,46.08239,11.115281,707
SHAPE00160,46.082855,11.114891,708
SHAPE00160,46.083187,11.114606,709
SHAPE00160,46.083286,11.114584,710
SHAPE00160,46.08336,11.114559,711
SHAPE00160,46.08344,11.114555,712
SHAPE00160,46.08352,11.114573,713
SHAPE00160,46.083614,11.114595,714
SHAPE00160,46.083725,11.114651,715
SHAPE00160,46.08379,11.114667,716
SHAPE00160,46.083855,11.114684,717
SHAPE00160,46.08398,11.114737,718
SHAPE00160,46.084053,11.114791,719
SHAPE00160,46.084087,11.114824,720
SHAPE00160,46.084167,11.114934,721
SHAPE00160,46.084328,11.115219,722
SHAPE00160,46.084846,11.116681,723
SHAPE00160,46.08508,11.117305,724
SHAPE00160,46.08534,11.118069,725
SHAPE00160,46.08537,11.118341,726
SHAPE00160,46.08537,11.118469,727
SHAPE00160,46.085354,11.118606,728
SHAPE00160,46.08533,11.118658,729
SHAPE00160,46.085316,11.118715,730
SHAPE00160,46.085304,11.118811,731
SHAPE00160,46.08531,11.118907,732
SHAPE00160,46.08534,11.118998,733
SHAPE00160,46.085377,11.119075,734
SHAPE00160,46.08543,11.119133,735
SHAPE00160,46.085495,11.119169,736
SHAPE00160,46.08555,11.119181,737
SHAPE00160,46.085606,11.119174,738
SHAPE00160,46.08566,11.11915,739
SHAPE00160,46.085705,11.119109,740
SHAPE00160,46.085747,11.119055,741
SHAPE00160,46.085785,11.118969,742
SHAPE00160,46.085804,11.118871,743
SHAPE00160,46.08589,11.118748,744
SHAPE00160,46.085953,11.118693,745
SHAPE00160,46.086018,11.118656,746
SHAPE00160,46.087536,11.117782,747
SHAPE00160,46.087826,11.117617,748
SHAPE00160,46.088173,11.117432,749
SHAPE00160,46.08824,11.117393,750
SHAPE00160,46.08869,11.117124,751
SHAPE00160,46.089413,11.116702,752
SHAPE00160,46.089764,11.116507,753
SHAPE00160,46.089848,11.11646,754
SHAPE00160,46.090126,11.116306,755
SHAPE00160,46.090496,11.116096,756
SHAPE00160,46.09084,11.115881,757
SHAPE00160,46.09095,11.115817,758
SHAPE00160,46.09108,11.115742,759
SHAPE00160,46.09181,11.115317,760
SHAPE00160,46.09186,11.115286,761
SHAPE00160,46.091904,11.115262,762
SHAPE00160,46.09201,11.1152,763
SHAPE00160,46.0922,11.11516,764
SHAPE00160,46.092377,11.115173,765
SHAPE00160,46.09244,11.115221,766
SHAPE00160,46.0925,11.115294,767
SHAPE00160,46.092552,11.11542,768
SHAPE00160,46.09257,11.115479,769
SHAPE00160,46.092594,11.115628,770
SHAPE00160,46.092587,11.115825,771
SHAPE00160,46.092556,11.115971,772
SHAPE00160,46.092525,11.116049,773
SHAPE00160,46.0925,11.116105,774
SHAPE00160,46.092464,11.116186,775
SHAPE00160,46.092396,11.116374,776
SHAPE00160,46.09236,11.11645,777
SHAPE00160,46.09236,11.11645,778
SHAPE00160,46.092316,11.116554,779
SHAPE00160,46.09221,11.116794,780
SHAPE00160,46.09202,11.117112,781
SHAPE00160,46.091885,11.11727,782
SHAPE00160,46.091682,11.117492,783
SHAPE00160,46.091434,11.117688,784
SHAPE00160,46.09138,11.117726,785
SHAPE00160,46.09133,11.117757,786
SHAPE00160,46.09129,11.117784,787
SHAPE00160,46.091236,11.117817,788
SHAPE00160,46.091164,11.117858,789
SHAPE00160,46.091164,11.117858,790
SHAPE00160,46.090694,11.118121,791
SHAPE00160,46.09053,11.118229,792
SHAPE00160,46.09039,11.118317,793
SHAPE00160,46.09044,11.118518,794
SHAPE00160,46.090508,11.118785,795
SHAPE00160,46.090553,11.118941,796
SHAPE00160,46.0907,11.119512,797
SHAPE00160,46.09076,11.119751,798
SHAPE00160,46.09089,11.119684,799
SHAPE00160,46.090958,11.119568,800
SHAPE00160,46.091114,11.119425,801
SHAPE00160,46.09158,11.119189,802
SHAPE00160,46.09158,11.119189,803
SHAPE00160,46.091793,11.119082,804
SHAPE00160,46.09228,11.118834,805
SHAPE00160,46.092426,11.118763,806
SHAPE00160,46.092556,11.118694,807
SHAPE00160,46.09275,11.118593,808
SHAPE00160,46.092983,11.118471,809
SHAPE00160,46.093006,11.11846,810
SHAPE00160,46.093784,11.118051,811
SHAPE00160,46.093952,11.117969,812
SHAPE00160,46.094006,11.117939,813
SHAPE00160,46.094048,11.117914,814
SHAPE00160,46.094467,11.117696,815
SHAPE00160,46.094986,11.117428,816
SHAPE00160,46.09507,11.11738,817
SHAPE00160,46.095104,11.117345,818
SHAPE00160,46.09514,11.117284,819
SHAPE00160,46.095146,11.117223,820
SHAPE00160,46.095146,11.117129,821
SHAPE00160,46.095135,11.117058,822
SHAPE00160,46.095123,11.117,823
SHAPE00160,46.095108,11.116918,824
SHAPE00160,46.095108,11.116918,825
SHAPE00160,46.095024,11.1164,826
SHAPE00160,46.094997,11.116238,827
SHAPE00160,46.094906,11.115664,828
SHAPE00160,46.094845,11.11536,829
SHAPE00160,46.094753,11.115096,830
SHAPE00160,46.09463,11.114867,831
SHAPE00160,46.09453,11.114707,832
SHAPE00160,46.094414,11.114571,833
SHAPE00160,46.0943,11.114477,834
SHAPE00160,46.094185,11.114434,835
SHAPE00160,46.094,11.114429,836
SHAPE00160,46.093822,11.11445,837
SHAPE00160,46.093613,11.114498,838
SHAPE00160,46.093502,11.114546,839
SHAPE00160,46.093388,11.114646,840
SHAPE00160,46.09329,11.114849,841
SHAPE00160,46.093166,11.114862,842
SHAPE00160,46.093056,11.114829,843
SHAPE00160,46.093063,11.114766,844
SHAPE00160,46.093052,11.114684,845
SHAPE00160,46.09302,11.114605,846
SHAPE00160,46.09299,11.114558,847
SHAPE00160,46.09295,11.114509,848
SHAPE00160,46.092922,11.114492,849
SHAPE00160,46.092896,11.114484,850
SHAPE00160,46.092846,11.11447,851
SHAPE00160,46.092773,11.114492,852
SHAPE00160,46.09272,11.114517,853
SHAPE00160,46.092674,11.114537,854
SHAPE00160,46.092648,11.114549,855
SHAPE00160,46.092587,11.114592,856
SHAPE00160,46.092514,11.114664,857
SHAPE00160,46.092464,11.114757,858
SHAPE00160,46.092438,11.114828,859
SHAPE00160,46.092365,11.114885,860
SHAPE00160,46.09223,11.114962,861
SHAPE00160,46.091927,11.115133,862
SHAPE00160,46.091877,11.115163,863
SHAPE00160,46.091816,11.115198,864
SHAPE00160,46.091236,11.115533,865
SHAPE00160,46.091057,11.115637,866
SHAPE00160,46.090607,11.115906,867
SHAPE00160,46.089905,11.116313,868
SHAPE00160,46.089825,11.11636,869
SHAPE00160,46.088703,11.11701,870
SHAPE00160,46.0883,11.117244,871
SHAPE00160,46.08821,11.117289,872
SHAPE00160,46.08802,11.117397,873
SHAPE00160,46.087135,11.117899,874
SHAPE00160,46.086246,11.118404,875
SHAPE00160,46.086014,11.118535,876
SHAPE00160,46.085903,11.118563,877
SHAPE00160,46.085823,11.118551,878
SHAPE00160,46.08569,11.118513,879
SHAPE00160,46.085617,11.118469,880
SHAPE00160,46.08556,11.118459,881
SHAPE00160,46.0855,11.118467,882
SHAPE00160,46.085445,11.118496,883
SHAPE00160,46.085396,11.118544,884
SHAPE00160,46.085354,11.118606,885
SHAPE00160,46.08533,11.118658,886
SHAPE00160,46.085316,11.118715,887
SHAPE00160,46.085278,11.118832,888
SHAPE00160,46.085224,11.118931,889
SHAPE00160,46.085155,11.119031,890
SHAPE00160,46.085056,11.119098,891
SHAPE00160,46.08502,11.119121,892
SHAPE00160,46.084946,11.119163,893
SHAPE00160,46.084507,11.119416,894
SHAPE00160,46.084343,11.119511,895
SHAPE00160,46.084324,11.119521,896
SHAPE00160,46.084084,11.11966,897
SHAPE00160,46.08401,11.119703,898
SHAPE00160,46.08393,11.119751,899
SHAPE00160,46.083603,11.120057,900
SHAPE00160,46.083454,11.120136,901
SHAPE00160,46.08342,11.120158,902
SHAPE00160,46.083153,11.120309,903
SHAPE00160,46.083107,11.120335,904
SHAPE00160,46.08302,11.120384,905
SHAPE00160,46.082905,11.120446,906
SHAPE00160,46.082844,11.120481,907
SHAPE00160,46.082493,11.120674,908
SHAPE00160,46.082428,11.120715,909
SHAPE00160,46.08162,11.12117,910
SHAPE00160,46.081554,11.121204,911
SHAPE00160,46.08106,11.121489,912
SHAPE00160,46.080845,11.12161,913
SHAPE00160,46.080444,11.121839,914
SHAPE00160,46.080265,11.121942,915
SHAPE00160,46.08016,11.122001,916
SHAPE00160,46.080116,11.122025,917
SHAPE00160,46.079838,11.122181,918
SHAPE00160,46.079746,11.122234,919
SHAPE00160,46.079403,11.122412,920
SHAPE00160,46.079197,11.122529,921
SHAPE00160,46.07917,11.122545,922
SHAPE00160,46.07877,11.122774,923
SHAPE00160,46.078613,11.122864,924
SHAPE00160,46.078533,11.122909,925
SHAPE00160,46.078423,11.122972,926
SHAPE00160,46.078102,11.12315,927
SHAPE00160,46.07764,11.123407,928
SHAPE00160,46.077263,11.123611,929
SHAPE00160,46.077217,11.123587,930
SHAPE00160,46.077114,11.123534,931
SHAPE00160,46.07708,11.123509,932
SHAPE00160,46.07683,11.123345,933
SHAPE00160,46.0765,11.123117,934
SHAPE00160,46.076447,11.123086,935
SHAPE00160,46.076145,11.122907,936
SHAPE00160,46.076023,11.122827,937
SHAPE00160,46.075813,11.122672,938
SHAPE00160,46.07578,11.122644,939
SHAPE00160,46.075745,11.12262,940
SHAPE00160,46.075577,11.122502,941
SHAPE00160,46.075554,11.122487,942
SHAPE00160,46.075127,11.122206,943
SHAPE00160,46.075092,11.122183,944
SHAPE00160,46.075066,11.122166,945
SHAPE00160,46.0748,11.121985,946
SHAPE00160,46.074673,11.121905,947
SHAPE00160,46.074604,11.121856,948
SHAPE00160,46.07395,11.12143,949
SHAPE00160,46.073627,11.121198,950
SHAPE00160,46.073563,11.121148,951
SHAPE00160,46.073547,11.121132,952
SHAPE00160,46.073524,11.121099,953
SHAPE00160,46.073513,11.121058,954
SHAPE00160,46.0735,11.12097,955
SHAPE00160,46.073498,11.120897,956
SHAPE00160,46.073494,11.120835,957
SHAPE00160,46.073475,11.12076,958
SHAPE00160,46.073444,11.120714,959
SHAPE00160,46.073395,11.120672,960
SHAPE00160,46.072792,11.120269,961
SHAPE00160,46.07276,11.120244,962
SHAPE00160,46.07269,11.120191,963
SHAPE00160,46.072582,11.120125,964
SHAPE00160,46.072475,11.120068,965
SHAPE00160,46.07237,11.120052,966
SHAPE00160,46.072235,11.120033,967
SHAPE00160,46.07195,11.119844,968
SHAPE00160,46.071877,11.119789,969
SHAPE00160,46.071507,11.119497,970
SHAPE00160,46.071457,11.119494,971
SHAPE00160,46.07112,11.119544,972
SHAPE00160,46.07101,11.119562,973
SHAPE00160,46.07065,11.119629,974
SHAPE00160,46.070553,11.119548,975
SHAPE00160,46.070503,11.119469,976
SHAPE00160,46.070457,11.119332,977
SHAPE00160,46.070248,11.118614,978
SHAPE00162,45.97692,11.09182,1
SHAPE00162,45.97694,11.091562,2
SHAPE00162,45.976955,11.091372,3
SHAPE00162,45.97694,11.091203,4
SHAPE00162,45.977005,11.091213,5
SHAPE00162,45.977074,11.091208,6
SHAPE00162,45.97713,11.091207,7
SHAPE00162,45.97739,11.091176,8
SHAPE00162,45.977505,11.091187,9
SHAPE00162,45.977856,11.091192,10
SHAPE00162,45.978207,11.091251,11
SHAPE00162,45.978336,11.09126,12
SHAPE00162,45.978554,11.091292,13
SHAPE00162,45.978634,11.091298,14
SHAPE00162,45.979027,11.091352,15
SHAPE00162,45.97911,11.091362,16
SHAPE00162,45.97911,11.091362,17
SHAPE00162,45.979458,11.091405,18
SHAPE00162,45.980194,11.09149,19
SHAPE00162,45.980515,11.0915,20
SHAPE00162,45.980732,11.091536,21
SHAPE00162,45.981186,11.091611,22
SHAPE00162,45.981583,11.091777,23
SHAPE00162,45.98201,11.092059,24
SHAPE00162,45.98245,11.092545,25
SHAPE00162,45.98245,11.092545,26
SHAPE00162,45.98249,11.092592,27
SHAPE00162,45.982815,11.092931,28
SHAPE00162,45.98337,11.093547,29
SHAPE00162,45.98384,11.094074,30
SHAPE00162,45.98399,11.094398,31
SHAPE00162,45.98391,11.094417,32
SHAPE00162,45.98385,11.094476,33
SHAPE00162,45.983826,11.094522,34
SHAPE00162,45.983803,11.094582,35
SHAPE00162,45.98379,11.09465,36
SHAPE00162,45.983795,11.094727,37
SHAPE00162,45.98382,11.094815,38
SHAPE00162,45.98384,11.094848,39
SHAPE00162,45.983868,11.094886,40
SHAPE00162,45.98393,11.09493,41
SHAPE00162,45.98401,11.094936,42
SHAPE00162,45.984104,11.094872,43
SHAPE00162,45.98412,11.094842,44
SHAPE00162,45.984207,11.094817,45
SHAPE00162,45.984318,11.094806,46
SHAPE00162,45.98448,11.094778,47
SHAPE00162,45.984806,11.094896,48
SHAPE00162,45.98546,11.095307,49
SHAPE00162,45.985794,11.095542,50
SHAPE00162,45.985874,11.095601,51
SHAPE00162,45.986633,11.096148,52
SHAPE00162,45.986984,11.096311,53
SHAPE00162,45.98755,11.096494,54
SHAPE00162,45.98773,11.096557,55
SHAPE00162,45.989086,11.097037,56
SHAPE00162,45.991295,11.09785,57
SHAPE00162,45.991295,11.09785,58
SHAPE00162,45.991405,11.09789,59
SHAPE00162,45.993023,11.098454,60
SHAPE00162,45.993023,11.098454,61
SHAPE00162,45.993423,11.098594,62
SHAPE00162,45.994762,11.099109,63
SHAPE00162,45.995197,11.099407,64
SHAPE00162,45.995407,11.099542,65
SHAPE00162,45.9963,11.100167,66
SHAPE00162,45.996506,11.10031,67
SHAPE00162,45.99797,11.10138,68
SHAPE00162,45.998062,11.10148,69
SHAPE00162,45.998062,11.10148,70
SHAPE00162,45.99813,11.101552,71
SHAPE00162,45.998386,11.101891,72
SHAPE00162,45.99869,11.10225,73
SHAPE00162,45.999187,11.102869,74
SHAPE00162,45.99942,11.103209,75
SHAPE00162,45.999706,11.103547,76
SHAPE00162,45.99994,11.103719,77
SHAPE00162,46.000175,11.103805,78
SHAPE00162,46.000374,11.103865,79
SHAPE00162,46.000862,11.103942,80
SHAPE00162,46.001232,11.104096,81
SHAPE00162,46.00139,11.104234,82
SHAPE00162,46.001766,11.104663,83
SHAPE00162,46.002033,11.104945,84
SHAPE00162,46.002033,11.104945,85
SHAPE00162,46.002117,11.105032,86
SHAPE00162,46.002216,11.105147,87
SHAPE00162,46.002644,11.105623,88
SHAPE00162,46.00291,11.105906,89
SHAPE00162,46.00362,11.106266,90
SHAPE00162,46.00585,11.107126,91
SHAPE00162,46.006413,11.107356,92
SHAPE00162,46.00662,11.107459,93
SHAPE00162,46.00678,11.107514,94
SHAPE00162,46.007835,11.107911,95
SHAPE00162,46.007835,11.107911,96
SHAPE00162,46.008453,11.108144,97
SHAPE00162,46.008633,11.108179,98
SHAPE00162,46.008892,11.108179,99
SHAPE00162,46.009037,11.108159,100
SHAPE00162,46.00926,11.108079,101
SHAPE00162,46.009464,11.107965,102
SHAPE00162,46.00973,11.107765,103
SHAPE00162,46.01019,11.107284,104
SHAPE00162,46.010914,11.106475,105
SHAPE00162,46.011223,11.106138,106
SHAPE00162,46.011494,11.105911,107
SHAPE00162,46.01171,11.105777,108
SHAPE00162,46.011883,11.105683,109
SHAPE00162,46.012177,11.105674,110
SHAPE00162,46.012314,11.105865,111
SHAPE00162,46.012356,11.105982,112
SHAPE00162,46.012383,11.106106,113
SHAPE00162,46.012394,11.106285,114
SHAPE00162,46.01237,11.106636,115
SHAPE00162,46.012363,11.106712,116
SHAPE00162,46.012363,11.106712,117
SHAPE00162,46.012314,11.107102,118
SHAPE00162,46.012005,11.108972,119
SHAPE00162,46.01179,11.110217,120
SHAPE00162,46.01171,11.110484,121
SHAPE00162,46.011612,11.1107,122
SHAPE00162,46.01092,11.112248,123
SHAPE00162,46.01062,11.113003,124
SHAPE00162,46.0101,11.114744,125
SHAPE00162,46.009975,11.115216,126
SHAPE00162,46.009842,11.11586,127
SHAPE00162,46.009766,11.116246,128
SHAPE00162,46.009705,11.116574,129
SHAPE00162,46.009598,11.117188,130
SHAPE00162,46.009464,11.118142,131
SHAPE00162,46.009354,11.118922,132
SHAPE00162,46.00927,11.119308,133
SHAPE00162,46.00927,11.119308,134
SHAPE00162,46.00925,11.119398,135
SHAPE00162,46.009224,11.119643,136
SHAPE00162,46.00924,11.119803,137
SHAPE00162,46.00929,11.120014,138
SHAPE00162,46.009346,11.120169,139
SHAPE00162,46.009464,11.120336,140
SHAPE00162,46.009552,11.120513,141
SHAPE00162,46.009605,11.120742,142
SHAPE00162,46.009617,11.120947,143
SHAPE00162,46.00961,11.121601,144
SHAPE00162,46.009598,11.12221,145
SHAPE00162,46.009598,11.122256,146
SHAPE00162,46.009594,11.123549,147
SHAPE00162,46.009594,11.123601,148
SHAPE00162,46.00959,11.123693,149
SHAPE00162,46.00947,11.124507,150
SHAPE00162,46.009438,11.12472,151
SHAPE00162,46.009426,11.124801,152
SHAPE00162,46.009377,11.125105,153
SHAPE00162,46.009365,11.125198,154
SHAPE00162,46.009335,11.125364,155
SHAPE00162,46.00932,11.125462,156
SHAPE00162,46.009308,11.125547,157
SHAPE00162,46.00924,11.126007,158
SHAPE00162,46.009068,11.127053,159
SHAPE00162,46.009,11.12747,160
SHAPE00162,46.008976,11.127603,161
SHAPE00162,46.00896,11.127601,162
SHAPE00162,46.008945,11.127604,163
SHAPE00162,46.008934,11.127611,164
SHAPE00162,46.008923,11.127621,165
SHAPE00162,46.008907,11.127641,166
SHAPE00162,46.0089,11.127663,167
SHAPE00162,46.008896,11.127687,168
SHAPE00162,46.0089,11.127713,169
SHAPE00162,46.008904,11.127739,170
SHAPE00162,46.008915,11.127762,171
SHAPE00162,46.008926,11.127775,172
SHAPE00162,46.00894,11.127785,173
SHAPE00162,46.008957,11.127789,174
SHAPE00162,46.00898,11.127787,175
SHAPE00162,46.00899,11.127779,176
SHAPE00162,46.009007,11.127768,177
SHAPE00162,46.009014,11.127756,178
SHAPE00162,46.009018,11.127744,179
SHAPE00162,46.009106,11.127823,180
SHAPE00162,46.009293,11.127981,181
SHAPE00162,46.00946,11.128134,182
SHAPE00162,46.009533,11.128204,183
SHAPE00162,46.009678,11.12836,184
SHAPE00162,46.00983,11.128531,185
SHAPE00162,46.01018,11.128924,186
SHAPE00162,46.010258,11.129012,187
SHAPE00162,46.010258,11.129012,188
SHAPE00162,46.010464,11.129257,189
SHAPE00162,46.01055,11.129359,190
SHAPE00162,46.01055,11.129439,191
SHAPE00162,46.010525,11.129545,192
SHAPE00162,46.01048,11.129591,193
SHAPE00162,46.01069,11.129721,194
SHAPE00162,46.010807,11.129812,195
SHAPE00162,46.0109,11.129908,196
SHAPE00162,46.011135,11.130069,197
SHAPE00162,46.011723,11.130403,198
SHAPE00162,46.011818,11.13037,199
SHAPE00162,46.012222,11.130623,200
SHAPE00162,46.012814,11.13096,201
SHAPE00162,46.01297,11.13105,202
SHAPE00162,46.013237,11.131208,203
SHAPE00162,46.01341,11.131308,204
SHAPE00162,46.013596,11.131458,205
SHAPE00162,46.013596,11.131458,206
SHAPE00162,46.013638,11.131493,207
SHAPE00162,46.0138,11.131599,208
SHAPE00162,46.013885,11.131659,209
SHAPE00162,46.013897,11.131687,210
SHAPE00162,46.013912,11.131711,211
SHAPE00162,46.013943,11.131737,212
SHAPE00162,46.013973,11.13175,213
SHAPE00162,46.014004,11.13175,214
SHAPE00162,46.014038,11.131738,215
SHAPE00162,46.0141,11.131755,216
SHAPE00162,46.014366,11.131882,217
SHAPE00162,46.014755,11.132108,218
SHAPE00162,46.01494,11.13222,219
SHAPE00162,46.01514,11.132341,220
SHAPE00162,46.015354,11.132439,221
SHAPE00162,46.01549,11.132483,222
SHAPE00162,46.01562,11.1325,223
SHAPE00162,46.01707,11.13256,224
SHAPE00162,46.017178,11.132566,225
SHAPE00162,46.017178,11.132566,226
SHAPE00162,46.01729,11.132573,227
SHAPE00162,46.017376,11.132575,228
SHAPE00162,46.017727,11.132592,229
SHAPE00162,46.018024,11.132612,230
SHAPE00162,46.01826,11.132628,231
SHAPE00162,46.018703,11.132745,232
SHAPE00162,46.019176,11.132939,233
SHAPE00162,46.01979,11.133286,234
SHAPE00162,46.019897,11.133345,235
SHAPE00162,46.02017,11.133395,236
SHAPE00162,46.02036,11.133411,237
SHAPE00162,46.02051,11.133395,238
SHAPE00162,46.0212,11.133325,239
SHAPE00162,46.02153,11.133408,240
SHAPE00162,46.021664,11.13344,241
SHAPE00162,46.021793,11.133471,242
SHAPE00162,46.022034,11.133491,243
SHAPE00162,46.022167,11.133483,244
SHAPE00162,46.022266,11.133477,245
SHAPE00162,46.023727,11.133239,246
SHAPE00162,46.024986,11.132924,247
SHAPE00162,46.02526,11.132845,248
SHAPE00162,46.025482,11.132778,249
SHAPE00162,46.025684,11.13273,250
SHAPE00162,46.026596,11.132476,251
SHAPE00162,46.026913,11.132378,252
SHAPE00162,46.02718,11.132319,253
SHAPE00162,46.027332,11.132287,254
SHAPE00162,46.027515,11.132274,255
SHAPE00162,46.02776,11.132305,256
SHAPE00162,46.02857,11.132522,257
SHAPE00162,46.02908,11.132651,258
SHAPE00162,46.02945,11.132755,259
SHAPE00162,46.029675,11.132813,260
SHAPE00162,46.02987,11.13284,261
SHAPE00162,46.0301,11.132844,262
SHAPE00162,46.030396,11.132835,263
SHAPE00162,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE00162,46.03088,11.13282,265
SHAPE00162,46.031178,11.13281,266
SHAPE00162,46.031254,11.132808,267
SHAPE00162,46.031513,11.132798,268
SHAPE00162,46.031876,11.132764,269
SHAPE00162,46.032173,11.132628,270
SHAPE00162,46.032295,11.132509,271
SHAPE00162,46.03231,11.132483,272
SHAPE00162,46.03241,11.132366,273
SHAPE00162,46.032486,11.13226,274
SHAPE00162,46.032536,11.132274,275
SHAPE00162,46.03259,11.132267,276
SHAPE00162,46.032635,11.132241,277
SHAPE00162,46.032684,11.13219,278
SHAPE00162,46.03272,11.132119,279
SHAPE00162,46.032734,11.132036,280
SHAPE00162,46.032764,11.131978,281
SHAPE00162,46.03281,11.13193,282
SHAPE00162,46.0329,11.131875,283
SHAPE00162,46.032955,11.131866,284
SHAPE00162,46.033066,11.131838,285
SHAPE00162,46.033234,11.131779,286
SHAPE00162,46.033657,11.131614,287
SHAPE00162,46.033894,11.131521,288
SHAPE00162,46.033966,11.131497,289
SHAPE00162,46.034847,11.131255,290
SHAPE00162,46.035103,11.131164,291
SHAPE00162,46.03525,11.131085,292
SHAPE00162,46.035397,11.130989,293
SHAPE00162,46.035873,11.130685,294
SHAPE00162,46.035942,11.130642,295
SHAPE00162,46.03609,11.130579,296
SHAPE00162,46.03623,11.130537,297
SHAPE00162,46.03626,11.130529,298
SHAPE00162,46.03653,11.130462,299
SHAPE00162,46.036617,11.130442,300
SHAPE00162,46.03683,11.130423,301
SHAPE00162,46.03701,11.130427,302
SHAPE00162,46.037086,11.130436,303
SHAPE00162,46.03715,11.130445,304
SHAPE00162,46.037403,11.130484,305
SHAPE00162,46.03749,11.130497,306
SHAPE00162,46.037792,11.130551,307
SHAPE00162,46.03782,11.130557,308
SHAPE00162,46.03782,11.130557,309
SHAPE00162,46.038044,11.130608,310
SHAPE00162,46.038162,11.13063,311
SHAPE00162,46.038364,11.130655,312
SHAPE00162,46.038673,11.130713,313
SHAPE00162,46.03898,11.130731,314
SHAPE00162,46.039177,11.130705,315
SHAPE00162,46.03977,11.13059,316
SHAPE00162,46.04014,11.130514,317
SHAPE00162,46.040302,11.130482,318
SHAPE00162,46.040703,11.130498,319
SHAPE00162,46.040974,11.130614,320
SHAPE00162,46.04132,11.130766,321
SHAPE00162,46.041466,11.1308,322
SHAPE00162,46.041603,11.130812,323
SHAPE00162,46.041756,11.130865,324
SHAPE00162,46.041927,11.130983,325
SHAPE00162,46.041958,11.131045,326
SHAPE00162,46.041996,11.131086,327
SHAPE00162,46.042038,11.131115,328
SHAPE00162,46.04208,11.131126,329
SHAPE00162,46.04213,11.131122,330
SHAPE00162,46.04218,11.131098,331
SHAPE00162,46.04227,11.131119,332
SHAPE00162,46.04236,11.131168,333
SHAPE00162,46.04244,11.131234,334
SHAPE00162,46.04259,11.131347,335
SHAPE00162,46.04267,11.131372,336
SHAPE00162,46.042793,11.131374,337
SHAPE00162,46.043015,11.131369,338
SHAPE00162,46.043392,11.131333,339
SHAPE00162,46.04395,11.131256,340
SHAPE00162,46.0442,11.131186,341
SHAPE00162,46.04439,11.13115,342
SHAPE00162,46.044765,11.1311,343
SHAPE00162,46.044895,11.131083,344
SHAPE00162,46.045227,11.131041,345
SHAPE00162,46.04548,11.131016,346
SHAPE00162,46.045647,11.13101,347
SHAPE00162,46.045647,11.13101,348
SHAPE00162,46.045753,11.131006,349
SHAPE00162,46.04622,11.131011,350
SHAPE00162,46.04643,11.131022,351
SHAPE00162,46.04646,11.131025,352
SHAPE00162,46.04664,11.131041,353
SHAPE00162,46.04707,11.131078,354
SHAPE00162,46.047546,11.131118,355
SHAPE00162,46.04785,11.131134,356
SHAPE00162,46.048695,11.131204,357
SHAPE00162,46.048714,11.131206,358
SHAPE00162,46.048878,11.131218,359
SHAPE00162,46.04903,11.131233,360
SHAPE00162,46.04942,11.131259,361
SHAPE00162,46.049564,11.131242,362
SHAPE00162,46.049683,11.131209,363
SHAPE00162,46.04977,11.131147,364
SHAPE00162,46.04987,11.131056,365
SHAPE00162,46.049892,11.131033,366
SHAPE00162,46.049915,11.131071,367
SHAPE00162,46.049942,11.131101,368
SHAPE00162,46.049973,11.131119,369
SHAPE00162,46.050003,11.131125,370
SHAPE00162,46.050037,11.13112,371
SHAPE00162,46.050076,11.131096,372
SHAPE00162,46.050102,11.131058,373
SHAPE00162,46.050125,11.131008,374
SHAPE00162,46.050133,11.130953,375
SHAPE00162,46.05013,11.130896,376
SHAPE00162,46.050163,11.130887,377
SHAPE00162,46.050198,11.130882,378
SHAPE00162,46.050232,11.130859,379
SHAPE00162,46.050385,11.13076,380
SHAPE00162,46.05088,11.130423,381
SHAPE00162,46.051086,11.130291,382
SHAPE00162,46.05125,11.130198,383
SHAPE00162,46.05139,11.130125,384
SHAPE00162,46.051533,11.130064,385
SHAPE00162,46.051662,11.130014,386
SHAPE00162,46.051785,11.129966,387
SHAPE00162,46.051785,11.129966,388
SHAPE00162,46.05187,11.129931,389
SHAPE00162,46.052032,11.129875,390
SHAPE00162,46.052166,11.129841,391
SHAPE00162,46.052277,11.129821,392
SHAPE00162,46.052387,11.129804,393
SHAPE00162,46.052498,11.129793,394
SHAPE00162,46.052612,11.129788,395
SHAPE00162,46.05274,11.129785,396
SHAPE00162,46.052864,11.129783,397
SHAPE00162,46.05321,11.129785,398
SHAPE00162,46.053288,11.129785,399
SHAPE00162,46.053555,11.129779,400
SHAPE00162,46.053608,11.12977,401
SHAPE00162,46.053905,11.129704,402
SHAPE00162,46.054413,11.129564,403
SHAPE00162,46.054626,11.1295,404
SHAPE00162,46.054806,11.129426,405
SHAPE00162,46.054955,11.129334,406
SHAPE00162,46.055145,11.129205,407
SHAPE00162,46.05574,11.128907,408
SHAPE00162,46.0559,11.12883,409
SHAPE00162,46.056034,11.128761,410
SHAPE00162,46.05632,11.128614,411
SHAPE00162,46.056473,11.128536,412
SHAPE00162,46.056553,11.128494,413
SHAPE00162,46.056553,11.128494,414
SHAPE00162,46.05669,11.128423,415
SHAPE00162,46.05675,11.128391,416
SHAPE00162,46.057217,11.128152,417
SHAPE00162,46.057327,11.128096,418
SHAPE00162,46.05739,11.128064,419
SHAPE00162,46.057453,11.12803,420
SHAPE00162,46.057583,11.127963,421
SHAPE00162,46.057926,11.127787,422
SHAPE00162,46.058044,11.127725,423
SHAPE00162,46.058346,11.127578,424
SHAPE00162,46.05843,11.127528,425
SHAPE00162,46.058697,11.127227,426
SHAPE00162,46.05872,11.127197,427
SHAPE00162,46.058857,11.127034,428
SHAPE00162,46.058872,11.127014,429
SHAPE00162,46.05889,11.126991,430
SHAPE00162,46.058933,11.126943,431
SHAPE00162,46.059002,11.126863,432
SHAPE00162,46.059452,11.126387,433
SHAPE00162,46.059452,11.126387,434
SHAPE00162,46.05963,11.126196,435
SHAPE00162,46.05978,11.126045,436
SHAPE00162,46.059864,11.125959,437
SHAPE00162,46.060295,11.125523,438
SHAPE00162,46.060493,11.125322,439
SHAPE00162,46.060665,11.12515,440
SHAPE00162,46.060867,11.124944,441
SHAPE00162,46.060944,11.124866,442
SHAPE00162,46.060917,11.124727,443
SHAPE00162,46.060795,11.124155,444
SHAPE00162,46.060795,11.124155,445
SHAPE00162,46.060745,11.123927,446
SHAPE00162,46.060688,11.123651,447
SHAPE00162,46.06064,11.123409,448
SHAPE00162,46.060608,11.123249,449
SHAPE00162,46.060516,11.122787,450
SHAPE00162,46.060448,11.122419,451
SHAPE00162,46.06038,11.122082,452
SHAPE00162,46.060364,11.121991,453
SHAPE00162,46.06035,11.121917,454
SHAPE00162,46.060253,11.121438,455
SHAPE00162,46.060135,11.120823,456
SHAPE00162,46.060127,11.120793,457
SHAPE00162,46.06012,11.120737,458
SHAPE00162,46.06006,11.120424,459
SHAPE00162,46.060005,11.120167,460
SHAPE00162,46.059963,11.119936,461
SHAPE00162,46.059925,11.119746,462
SHAPE00162,46.059837,11.119297,463
SHAPE00162,46.059837,11.119232,464
SHAPE00162,46.059853,11.119164,465
SHAPE00162,46.059875,11.119123,466
SHAPE00162,46.059895,11.119122,467
SHAPE00162,46.059917,11.119114,468
SHAPE00162,46.05994,11.119102,469
SHAPE00162,46.060005,11.119098,470
SHAPE00162,46.06008,11.119089,471
SHAPE00162,46.06019,11.119024,472
SHAPE00162,46.06025,11.119013,473
SHAPE00162,46.0603,11.11901,474
SHAPE00162,46.060486,11.119009,475
SHAPE00162,46.061283,11.119002,476
SHAPE00162,46.06137,11.119,477
SHAPE00162,46.061462,11.119001,478
SHAPE00162,46.061466,11.119001,479
SHAPE00162,46.061554,11.118999,480
SHAPE00162,46.06168,11.119004,481
SHAPE00162,46.061768,11.119015,482
SHAPE00162,46.06206,11.119064,483
SHAPE00162,46.06215,11.11908,484
SHAPE00162,46.062218,11.11909,485
SHAPE00162,46.062286,11.119093,486
SHAPE00162,46.062347,11.119093,487
SHAPE00162,46.062412,11.119087,488
SHAPE00162,46.06247,11.119082,489
SHAPE00162,46.06281,11.119058,490
SHAPE00162,46.063023,11.119041,491
SHAPE00162,46.063023,11.119041,492
SHAPE00162,46.063034,11.11904,493
SHAPE00162,46.063084,11.119049,494
SHAPE00162,46.06311,11.119057,495
SHAPE00162,46.06314,11.119068,496
SHAPE00162,46.06331,11.11918,497
SHAPE00162,46.06338,11.119234,498
SHAPE00162,46.06354,11.119356,499
SHAPE00162,46.063576,11.119384,500
SHAPE00162,46.063763,11.119538,501
SHAPE00162,46.06383,11.119595,502
SHAPE00162,46.063858,11.119605,503
SHAPE00162,46.063885,11.11961,504
SHAPE00162,46.063908,11.119607,505
SHAPE00162,46.06416,11.119555,506
SHAPE00162,46.064217,11.119543,507
SHAPE00162,46.064377,11.119511,508
SHAPE00162,46.064434,11.119496,509
SHAPE00162,46.064476,11.119487,510
SHAPE00162,46.064693,11.119443,511
SHAPE00162,46.06491,11.119395,512
SHAPE00162,46.065254,11.119317,513
SHAPE00162,46.065334,11.119303,514
SHAPE00162,46.065895,11.119186,515
SHAPE00162,46.065918,11.119182,516
SHAPE00162,46.066055,11.119154,517
SHAPE00162,46.06618,11.119129,518
SHAPE00162,46.066563,11.119054,519
SHAPE00162,46.066654,11.119033,520
SHAPE00162,46.06673,11.119016,521
SHAPE00162,46.06746,11.11886,522
SHAPE00162,46.06797,11.118757,523
SHAPE00162,46.06816,11.118733,524
SHAPE00162,46.06821,11.118727,525
SHAPE00162,46.06821,11.118727,526
SHAPE00162,46.06816,11.118733,527
SHAPE00162,46.06797,11.118757,528
SHAPE00162,46.06746,11.11886,529
SHAPE00162,46.06673,11.119016,530
SHAPE00162,46.066654,11.119033,531
SHAPE00162,46.06664,11.118918,532
SHAPE00162,46.066555,11.118083,533
SHAPE00162,46.06655,11.118046,534
SHAPE00162,46.066547,11.118003,535
SHAPE00162,46.066505,11.11756,536
SHAPE00162,46.066498,11.117434,537
SHAPE00162,46.066494,11.117335,538
SHAPE00162,46.066463,11.11704,539
SHAPE00162,46.066463,11.116983,540
SHAPE00162,46.066463,11.116923,541
SHAPE00162,46.06637,11.115867,542
SHAPE00162,46.06633,11.115495,543
SHAPE00162,46.066246,11.114559,544
SHAPE00162,46.066227,11.114379,545
SHAPE00162,46.06684,11.114675,546
SHAPE00162,46.066917,11.114711,547
SHAPE00162,46.06765,11.115127,548
SHAPE00162,46.067745,11.11518,549
SHAPE00162,46.067833,11.115229,550
SHAPE00162,46.067947,11.115265,551
SHAPE00162,46.068077,11.115251,552
SHAPE00162,46.06814,11.115242,553
SHAPE00162,46.068195,11.115226,554
SHAPE00162,46.068245,11.115202,555
SHAPE00162,46.068336,11.115203,556
SHAPE00162,46.069218,11.115667,557
SHAPE00162,46.069294,11.115717,558
SHAPE00162,46.069496,11.115954,559
SHAPE00162,46.069668,11.116106,560
SHAPE00162,46.069714,11.116115,561
SHAPE00162,46.069798,11.116114,562
SHAPE00162,46.06982,11.11613,563
SHAPE00162,46.069847,11.116138,564
SHAPE00162,46.069874,11.116137,565
SHAPE00162,46.069897,11.116127,566
SHAPE00162,46.069916,11.116275,567
SHAPE00162,46.069973,11.116385,568
SHAPE00162,46.069996,11.116436,569
SHAPE00162,46.07004,11.116528,570
SHAPE00162,46.07017,11.116735,571
SHAPE00162,46.070217,11.116821,572
SHAPE00162,46.07026,11.116964,573
SHAPE00162,46.070263,11.117091,574
SHAPE00162,46.070248,11.117165,575
SHAPE00162,46.07022,11.117258,576
SHAPE00162,46.0702,11.117316,577
SHAPE00162,46.070076,11.117728,578
SHAPE00162,46.070057,11.117887,579
SHAPE00162,46.07007,11.118004,580
SHAPE00162,46.070248,11.118614,581
SHAPE00163,46.140835,10.963873,1
SHAPE00163,46.14091,10.963984,2
SHAPE00163,46.140976,10.964057,3
SHAPE00163,46.141113,10.964203,4
SHAPE00163,46.14115,10.964248,5
SHAPE00163,46.141273,10.964383,6
SHAPE00163,46.14148,10.964628,7
SHAPE00163,46.141544,10.964761,8
SHAPE00163,46.14159,10.964952,9
SHAPE00163,46.141605,10.965138,10
SHAPE00163,46.141598,10.965435,11
SHAPE00163,46.141678,10.965361,12
SHAPE00163,46.14171,10.965319,13
SHAPE00163,46.141766,10.965204,14
SHAPE00163,46.142292,10.963957,15
SHAPE00163,46.14232,10.963894,16
SHAPE00163,46.14238,10.963741,17
SHAPE00163,46.14238,10.963741,18
SHAPE00163,46.142418,10.963637,19
SHAPE00163,46.14244,10.963526,20
SHAPE00163,46.14245,10.963405,21
SHAPE00163,46.14245,10.963289,22
SHAPE00163,46.142433,10.963163,23
SHAPE00163,46.142418,10.963078,24
SHAPE00163,46.142387,10.962982,25
SHAPE00163,46.14214,10.962429,26
SHAPE00163,46.142124,10.962297,27
SHAPE00163,46.142147,10.962174,28
SHAPE00163,46.14221,10.962093,29
SHAPE00163,46.14229,10.962054,30
SHAPE00163,46.142357,10.962056,31
SHAPE00163,46.14243,10.962111,32
SHAPE00163,46.142483,10.962198,33
SHAPE00163,46.14255,10.962434,34
SHAPE00163,46.142567,10.962487,35
SHAPE00163,46.142582,10.962534,36
SHAPE00163,46.14274,10.963078,37
SHAPE00163,46.142826,10.963375,38
SHAPE00163,46.143024,10.964064,39
SHAPE00163,46.143078,10.964184,40
SHAPE00163,46.143143,10.964277,41
SHAPE00163,46.143288,10.964379,42
SHAPE00163,46.143307,10.964388,43
SHAPE00163,46.14364,10.96447,44
SHAPE00163,46.143784,10.964531,45
SHAPE00163,46.1439,10.964609,46
SHAPE00163,46.143986,10.964694,47
SHAPE00163,46.144054,10.964783,48
SHAPE00163,46.144104,10.964874,49
SHAPE00163,46.144154,10.964992,50
SHAPE00163,46.144184,10.96508,51
SHAPE00163,46.1442,10.965148,52
SHAPE00163,46.144253,10.96532,53
SHAPE00163,46.14425,10.965451,54
SHAPE00163,46.14422,10.965625,55
SHAPE00163,46.1442,10.965749,56
SHAPE00163,46.14415,10.96598,57
SHAPE00163,46.14413,10.966113,58
SHAPE00163,46.14413,10.966113,59
SHAPE00163,46.14411,10.966264,60
SHAPE00163,46.144062,10.966595,61
SHAPE00163,46.143887,10.967735,62
SHAPE00163,46.143867,10.967905,63
SHAPE00163,46.14386,10.967995,64
SHAPE00163,46.14387,10.968259,65
SHAPE00163,46.14389,10.968408,66
SHAPE00163,46.14394,10.968585,67
SHAPE00163,46.14402,10.968747,68
SHAPE00163,46.14412,10.968904,69
SHAPE00163,46.144238,10.969064,70
SHAPE00163,46.144665,10.969699,71
SHAPE00163,46.14539,10.97077,72
SHAPE00163,46.14571,10.971198,73
SHAPE00163,46.14571,10.971198,74
SHAPE00163,46.145737,10.971232,75
SHAPE00163,46.14595,10.97155,76
SHAPE00163,46.146027,10.971706,77
SHAPE00163,46.14607,10.971822,78
SHAPE00163,46.146088,10.971954,79
SHAPE00163,46.146095,10.972124,80
SHAPE00163,46.146088,10.972301,81
SHAPE00163,46.14606,10.972418,82
SHAPE00163,46.145996,10.972606,83
SHAPE00163,46.145714,10.973157,84
SHAPE00163,46.14565,10.973322,85
SHAPE00163,46.145615,10.973487,86
SHAPE00163,46.145596,10.97366,87
SHAPE00163,46.1456,10.973819,88
SHAPE00163,46.145615,10.973974,89
SHAPE00163,46.14565,10.974162,90
SHAPE00163,46.14571,10.974335,91
SHAPE00163,46.14578,10.974475,92
SHAPE00163,46.145943,10.974709,93
SHAPE00163,46.14691,10.975667,94
SHAPE00163,46.147495,10.976354,95
SHAPE00163,46.147655,10.976468,96
SHAPE00163,46.14771,10.976509,97
SHAPE00163,46.14851,10.977026,98
SHAPE00163,46.1487,10.977117,99
SHAPE00163,46.148895,10.977267,100
SHAPE00163,46.149094,10.977444,101
SHAPE00163,46.149456,10.977828,102
SHAPE00163,46.1497,10.978136,103
SHAPE00163,46.150047,10.978683,104
SHAPE00163,46.15044,10.979331,105
SHAPE00163,46.150784,10.979877,106
SHAPE00163,46.15076,10.979925,107
SHAPE00163,46.15075,10.979981,108
SHAPE00163,46.15075,10.98004,109
SHAPE00163,46.15076,10.980096,110
SHAPE00163,46.150787,10.980142,111
SHAPE00163,46.150818,10.980172,112
SHAPE00163,46.150856,10.980187,113
SHAPE00163,46.15089,10.980186,114
SHAPE00163,46.15093,10.98017,115
SHAPE00163,46.15096,10.980139,116
SHAPE00163,46.151024,10.980247,117
SHAPE00163,46.151024,10.980247,118
SHAPE00163,46.151913,10.981709,119
SHAPE00163,46.15202,10.981873,120
SHAPE00163,46.15252,10.982453,121
SHAPE00163,46.152676,10.982692,122
SHAPE00163,46.152782,10.982927,123
SHAPE00163,46.15285,10.983222,124
SHAPE00163,46.152878,10.98349,125
SHAPE00163,46.152878,10.983724,126
SHAPE00163,46.15281,10.983981,127
SHAPE00163,46.152554,10.984432,128
SHAPE00163,46.152508,10.984644,129
SHAPE00163,46.15251,10.984863,130
SHAPE00163,46.15259,10.985433,131
SHAPE00163,46.15268,10.985908,132
SHAPE00163,46.152805,10.986274,133
SHAPE00163,46.153316,10.98736,134
SHAPE00163,46.15351,10.987662,135
SHAPE00163,46.153835,10.98807,136
SHAPE00163,46.15403,10.988244,137
SHAPE00163,46.154415,10.98848,138
SHAPE00163,46.154537,10.988595,139
SHAPE00163,46.154655,10.988768,140
SHAPE00163,46.15477,10.988984,141
SHAPE00163,46.154976,10.989518,142
SHAPE00163,46.155212,10.99021,143
SHAPE00163,46.155273,10.990484,144
SHAPE00163,46.155357,10.990962,145
SHAPE00163,46.15543,10.991368,146
SHAPE00163,46.15551,10.991638,147
SHAPE00163,46.155624,10.991885,148
SHAPE00163,46.15601,10.992601,149
SHAPE00163,46.156223,10.993049,150
SHAPE00163,46.156345,10.99344,151
SHAPE00163,46.15657,10.994555,152
SHAPE00163,46.156654,10.995026,153
SHAPE00163,46.156727,10.995296,154
SHAPE00163,46.156803,10.995454,155
SHAPE00163,46.156914,10.99561,156
SHAPE00163,46.157093,10.995777,157
SHAPE00163,46.157265,10.995863,158
SHAPE00163,46.157684,10.995982,159
SHAPE00163,46.157875,10.99606,160
SHAPE00163,46.15822,10.996264,161
SHAPE00163,46.158497,10.996345,162
SHAPE00163,46.159,10.996406,163
SHAPE00163,46.159126,10.996446,164
SHAPE00163,46.159203,10.996471,165
SHAPE00163,46.159428,10.99659,166
SHAPE00163,46.159832,10.996845,167
SHAPE00163,46.16062,10.997345,168
SHAPE00163,46.160835,10.997539,169
SHAPE00163,46.160988,10.997749,170
SHAPE00163,46.16107,10.997903,171
SHAPE00163,46.161137,10.998036,172
SHAPE00163,46.16132,10.998498,173
SHAPE00163,46.16154,10.998973,174
SHAPE00163,46.161705,10.999249,175
SHAPE00163,46.161907,10.999517,176
SHAPE00163,46.162148,10.999761,177
SHAPE00163,46.16239,10.999956,178
SHAPE00163,46.162506,11.000023,179
SHAPE00163,46.162693,11.000134,180
SHAPE00163,46.16289,11.000258,181
SHAPE00163,46.16302,11.000363,182
SHAPE00163,46.16317,11.000524,183
SHAPE00163,46.163307,11.000731,184
SHAPE00163,46.163437,11.000988,185
SHAPE00163,46.163612,11.00145,186
SHAPE00163,46.1637,11.001671,187
SHAPE00163,46.16389,11.002148,188
SHAPE00163,46.163937,11.002248,189
SHAPE00163,46.163994,11.002353,190
SHAPE00163,46.164024,11.002411,191
SHAPE00163,46.164192,11.002655,192
SHAPE00163,46.16436,11.00286,193
SHAPE00163,46.16456,11.003097,194
SHAPE00163,46.16461,11.003152,195
SHAPE00163,46.16463,11.003166,196
SHAPE00163,46.16479,11.003302,197
SHAPE00163,46.164913,11.003323,198
SHAPE00163,46.165073,11.003288,199
SHAPE00163,46.165165,11.003269,200
SHAPE00163,46.16524,11.003252,201
SHAPE00163,46.16549,11.003199,202
SHAPE00163,46.16565,11.003156,203
SHAPE00163,46.165718,11.003144,204
SHAPE00163,46.1658,11.003131,205
SHAPE00163,46.165867,11.003117,206
SHAPE00163,46.166073,11.003201,207
SHAPE00163,46.166336,11.003385,208
SHAPE00163,46.166603,11.00359,209
SHAPE00163,46.1671,11.003982,210
SHAPE00163,46.167797,11.004679,211
SHAPE00163,46.16785,11.004733,212
SHAPE00163,46.168365,11.005241,213
SHAPE00163,46.16841,11.005283,214
SHAPE00163,46.16845,11.005321,215
SHAPE00163,46.16845,11.005321,216
SHAPE00163,46.16841,11.005283,217
SHAPE00163,46.168365,11.005241,218
SHAPE00163,46.16785,11.004733,219
SHAPE00163,46.167797,11.004679,220
SHAPE00163,46.1671,11.003982,221
SHAPE00163,46.166603,11.00359,222
SHAPE00163,46.166336,11.003385,223
SHAPE00163,46.166073,11.003201,224
SHAPE00163,46.165867,11.003117,225
SHAPE00163,46.1658,11.003131,226
SHAPE00163,46.165718,11.003144,227
SHAPE00163,46.16565,11.003156,228
SHAPE00163,46.16549,11.003199,229
SHAPE00163,46.16524,11.003252,230
SHAPE00163,46.165165,11.003269,231
SHAPE00163,46.165073,11.003288,232
SHAPE00163,46.164913,11.003323,233
SHAPE00163,46.16479,11.003302,234
SHAPE00163,46.16463,11.003166,235
SHAPE00163,46.16461,11.003152,236
SHAPE00163,46.16456,11.003097,237
SHAPE00163,46.16453,11.003141,238
SHAPE00163,46.164135,11.003636,239
SHAPE00163,46.164146,11.003694,240
SHAPE00163,46.164177,11.003948,241
SHAPE00163,46.164177,11.004112,242
SHAPE00163,46.164154,11.00433,243
SHAPE00163,46.16413,11.004459,244
SHAPE00163,46.16413,11.004459,245
SHAPE00163,46.16407,11.004785,246
SHAPE00163,46.16403,11.004992,247
SHAPE00163,46.163994,11.005185,248
SHAPE00163,46.16397,11.005486,249
SHAPE00163,46.16401,11.005834,250
SHAPE00163,46.164135,11.006228,251
SHAPE00163,46.164356,11.006615,252
SHAPE00163,46.164543,11.006857,253
SHAPE00163,46.164623,11.006924,254
SHAPE00163,46.164642,11.006941,255
SHAPE00163,46.16474,11.007026,256
SHAPE00163,46.16488,11.007137,257
SHAPE00163,46.16505,11.007224,258
SHAPE00163,46.16588,11.007527,259
SHAPE00163,46.165928,11.007546,260
SHAPE00163,46.166676,11.00782,261
SHAPE00163,46.1673,11.00805,262
SHAPE00163,46.167374,11.008076,263
SHAPE00163,46.167675,11.008187,264
SHAPE00163,46.167915,11.008337,265
SHAPE00163,46.168068,11.008447,266
SHAPE00163,46.168045,11.008348,267
SHAPE00163,46.168045,11.008348,268
SHAPE00163,46.168068,11.008447,269
SHAPE00163,46.168243,11.008638,270
SHAPE00163,46.16866,11.009195,271
SHAPE00163,46.1689,11.009493,272
SHAPE00163,46.169815,11.010599,273
SHAPE00163,46.17058,11.011343,274
SHAPE00163,46.170914,11.011648,275
SHAPE00163,46.171112,11.011883,276
SHAPE00163,46.171227,11.012153,277
SHAPE00163,46.171272,11.01238,278
SHAPE00163,46.17127,11.012629,279
SHAPE00163,46.17119,11.013183,280
SHAPE00163,46.171,11.014281,281
SHAPE00163,46.170868,11.015143,282
SHAPE00163,46.170837,11.015336,283
SHAPE00163,46.170746,11.015689,284
SHAPE00163,46.17061,11.016022,285
SHAPE00163,46.170414,11.016329,286
SHAPE00163,46.170097,11.016686,287
SHAPE00163,46.169903,11.016905,288
SHAPE00163,46.169857,11.016948,289
SHAPE00163,46.169823,11.016979,290
SHAPE00163,46.169823,11.016979,291
SHAPE00163,46.169456,11.017326,292
SHAPE00163,46.16935,11.017412,293
SHAPE00163,46.169212,11.017584,294
SHAPE00163,46.16914,11.01779,295
SHAPE00163,46.169075,11.018116,296
SHAPE00163,46.16908,11.01827,297
SHAPE00163,46.16911,11.018442,298
SHAPE00163,46.169147,11.018562,299
SHAPE00163,46.169224,11.018734,300
SHAPE00163,46.169468,11.019052,301
SHAPE00163,46.169823,11.019309,302
SHAPE00163,46.170174,11.019601,303
SHAPE00163,46.170532,11.020073,304
SHAPE00163,46.1706,11.020227,305
SHAPE00163,46.17078,11.02057,306
SHAPE00163,46.171127,11.02125,307
SHAPE00163,46.17126,11.021503,308
SHAPE00163,46.171436,11.021816,309
SHAPE00163,46.17158,11.022116,310
SHAPE00163,46.171707,11.022249,311
SHAPE00163,46.172,11.022466,312
SHAPE00163,46.172184,11.022704,313
SHAPE00163,46.17405,11.025631,314
SHAPE00163,46.174217,11.025962,315
SHAPE00163,46.174286,11.026237,316
SHAPE00163,46.174313,11.026545,317
SHAPE00163,46.174305,11.026888,318
SHAPE00163,46.17426,11.027446,319
SHAPE00163,46.174274,11.0276,320
SHAPE00163,46.1744,11.028175,321
SHAPE00163,46.17441,11.028313,322
SHAPE00163,46.174393,11.028656,323
SHAPE00163,46.174408,11.028948,324
SHAPE00163,46.17447,11.029265,325
SHAPE00163,46.17457,11.029481,326
SHAPE00163,46.174686,11.029647,327
SHAPE00163,46.17478,11.029772,328
SHAPE00163,46.174953,11.029855,329
SHAPE00163,46.17516,11.029909,330
SHAPE00163,46.17538,11.029892,331
SHAPE00163,46.175617,11.029832,332
SHAPE00163,46.175858,11.029815,333
SHAPE00163,46.176052,11.029858,334
SHAPE00163,46.17613,11.029901,335
SHAPE00163,46.17619,11.029978,336
SHAPE00163,46.17632,11.030244,337
SHAPE00163,46.17636,11.030338,338
SHAPE00163,46.17645,11.03075,339
SHAPE00163,46.176582,11.030948,340
SHAPE00163,46.1767,11.031197,341
SHAPE00163,46.176754,11.031488,342
SHAPE00163,46.176777,11.032021,343
SHAPE00163,46.176853,11.032415,344
SHAPE00163,46.176975,11.032836,345
SHAPE00163,46.177097,11.033188,346
SHAPE00163,46.177246,11.033445,347
SHAPE00163,46.177372,11.033729,348
SHAPE00163,46.177486,11.033892,349
SHAPE00163,46.17754,11.034029,350
SHAPE00163,46.177704,11.034286,351
SHAPE00163,46.177776,11.034458,352
SHAPE00163,46.177822,11.034681,353
SHAPE00163,46.17798,11.035171,354
SHAPE00163,46.17816,11.035608,355
SHAPE00163,46.178204,11.035746,356
SHAPE00163,46.17818,11.036364,357
SHAPE00163,46.178185,11.036518,358
SHAPE00163,46.17821,11.036677,359
SHAPE00163,46.178257,11.03687,360
SHAPE00163,46.178314,11.037038,361
SHAPE00163,46.17849,11.037316,362
SHAPE00163,46.178555,11.037685,363
SHAPE00163,46.178627,11.0379,364
SHAPE00163,46.17866,11.038183,365
SHAPE00163,46.178715,11.038329,366
SHAPE00163,46.178776,11.038921,367
SHAPE00163,46.17877,11.039059,368
SHAPE00163,46.178722,11.039213,369
SHAPE00163,46.17863,11.039333,370
SHAPE00163,46.17845,11.039531,371
SHAPE00163,46.178272,11.039803,372
SHAPE00163,46.178207,11.039994,373
SHAPE00163,46.178192,11.040166,374
SHAPE00163,46.17821,11.040299,375
SHAPE00163,46.17826,11.040452,376
SHAPE00163,46.17834,11.040582,377
SHAPE00163,46.178425,11.040662,378
SHAPE00163,46.178535,11.040767,379
SHAPE00163,46.17881,11.040998,380
SHAPE00163,46.17916,11.041119,381
SHAPE00163,46.179226,11.041162,382
SHAPE00163,46.179287,11.04129,383
SHAPE00163,46.179302,11.041386,384
SHAPE00163,46.17927,11.041541,385
SHAPE00163,46.17917,11.041794,386
SHAPE00163,46.1791,11.041943,387
SHAPE00163,46.17898,11.042269,388
SHAPE00163,46.178894,11.042664,389
SHAPE00163,46.178844,11.043069,390
SHAPE00163,46.178806,11.043522,391
SHAPE00163,46.178787,11.043984,392
SHAPE00163,46.1788,11.044302,393
SHAPE00163,46.178806,11.04447,394
SHAPE00163,46.17882,11.044666,395
SHAPE00163,46.178806,11.044796,396
SHAPE00163,46.17875,11.044972,397
SHAPE00163,46.178505,11.045358,398
SHAPE00163,46.178226,11.045984,399
SHAPE00163,46.17785,11.046258,400
SHAPE00163,46.177704,11.046466,401
SHAPE00163,46.177467,11.04678,402
SHAPE00163,46.177364,11.046835,403
SHAPE00163,46.177177,11.046947,404
SHAPE00163,46.177135,11.047029,405
SHAPE00163,46.17703,11.047317,406
SHAPE00163,46.176918,11.047625,407
SHAPE00163,46.176792,11.048034,408
SHAPE00163,46.176746,11.048335,409
SHAPE00163,46.17673,11.048624,410
SHAPE00163,46.17673,11.04897,411
SHAPE00163,46.176723,11.049315,412
SHAPE00163,46.17669,11.049486,413
SHAPE00163,46.176666,11.049563,414
SHAPE00163,46.17657,11.049769,415
SHAPE00163,46.17636,11.050054,416
SHAPE00163,46.17622,11.050265,417
SHAPE00163,46.176132,11.050429,418
SHAPE00163,46.17605,11.050621,419
SHAPE00163,46.17601,11.050749,420
SHAPE00163,46.175926,11.051109,421
SHAPE00163,46.175915,11.051378,422
SHAPE00163,46.175907,11.051763,423
SHAPE00163,46.175793,11.05232,424
SHAPE00163,46.175793,11.05232,425
SHAPE00163,46.175766,11.052457,426
SHAPE00163,46.175755,11.052551,427
SHAPE00163,46.175777,11.052654,428
SHAPE00163,46.175816,11.052749,429
SHAPE00163,46.17587,11.052826,430
SHAPE00163,46.175957,11.052877,431
SHAPE00163,46.17641,11.052938,432
SHAPE00163,46.17656,11.052969,433
SHAPE00163,46.17665,11.053026,434
SHAPE00163,46.176743,11.053135,435
SHAPE00163,46.1768,11.053285,436
SHAPE00163,46.176807,11.053435,437
SHAPE00163,46.176792,11.053555,438
SHAPE00163,46.176785,11.053624,439
SHAPE00163,46.17673,11.053787,440
SHAPE00163,46.17664,11.054046,441
SHAPE00163,46.17659,11.054187,442
SHAPE00163,46.176483,11.054442,443
SHAPE00163,46.17641,11.054544,444
SHAPE00163,46.176277,11.054854,445
SHAPE00163,46.17603,11.055398,446
SHAPE00163,46.175903,11.055741,447
SHAPE00163,46.175808,11.056059,448
SHAPE00163,46.17569,11.057115,449
SHAPE00163,46.17564,11.057784,450
SHAPE00163,46.17558,11.058248,451
SHAPE00163,46.175556,11.058398,452
SHAPE00163,46.175514,11.058668,453
SHAPE00163,46.175472,11.058938,454
SHAPE00163,46.175472,11.058938,455
SHAPE00163,46.17544,11.059149,456
SHAPE00163,46.17524,11.061016,457
SHAPE00163,46.175243,11.061379,458
SHAPE00163,46.175213,11.062026,459
SHAPE00163,46.17524,11.062568,460
SHAPE00163,46.175167,11.063341,461
SHAPE00163,46.17511,11.063979,462
SHAPE00163,46.175156,11.064489,463
SHAPE00163,46.175217,11.064826,464
SHAPE00163,46.17529,11.064955,465
SHAPE00163,46.175503,11.065056,466
SHAPE00163,46.175514,11.065065,467
SHAPE00163,46.175514,11.065065,468
SHAPE00163,46.17554,11.06509,469
SHAPE00163,46.175583,11.065132,470
SHAPE00163,46.175613,11.06526,471
SHAPE00163,46.17555,11.065454,472
SHAPE00163,46.17546,11.065666,473
SHAPE00163,46.175377,11.065774,474
SHAPE00163,46.17524,11.065792,475
SHAPE00163,46.17507,11.065838,476
SHAPE00163,46.17497,11.065946,477
SHAPE00163,46.1749,11.066259,478
SHAPE00163,46.17491,11.066537,479
SHAPE00163,46.174927,11.066883,480
SHAPE00163,46.174946,11.067104,481
SHAPE00163,46.1749,11.067261,482
SHAPE00163,46.17492,11.067389,483
SHAPE00163,46.174973,11.06763,484
SHAPE00163,46.175068,11.067938,485
SHAPE00163,46.175232,11.068391,486
SHAPE00163,46.17529,11.068491,487
SHAPE00163,46.175346,11.068561,488
SHAPE00163,46.175426,11.068616,489
SHAPE00163,46.175426,11.068616,490
SHAPE00163,46.175545,11.068695,491
SHAPE00163,46.17583,11.068901,492
SHAPE00163,46.175976,11.069011,493
SHAPE00163,46.176216,11.069192,494
SHAPE00163,46.17631,11.069234,495
SHAPE00163,46.176487,11.069208,496
SHAPE00163,46.176834,11.069155,497
SHAPE00163,46.177326,11.069134,498
SHAPE00163,46.177536,11.069139,499
SHAPE00163,46.17758,11.069146,500
SHAPE00163,46.17758,11.069146,501
SHAPE00163,46.177708,11.069167,502
SHAPE00163,46.177784,11.069187,503
SHAPE00163,46.17801,11.069239,504
SHAPE00163,46.17832,11.069441,505
SHAPE00163,46.1784,11.069522,506
SHAPE00163,46.178524,11.069663,507
SHAPE00163,46.178715,11.069879,508
SHAPE00163,46.17884,11.070018,509
SHAPE00163,46.178894,11.07009,510
SHAPE00163,46.178947,11.070158,511
SHAPE00163,46.178947,11.070158,512
SHAPE00163,46.179016,11.070249,513
SHAPE00163,46.179047,11.070292,514
SHAPE00163,46.17933,11.070673,515
SHAPE00163,46.179436,11.070878,516
SHAPE00163,46.179447,11.07092,517
SHAPE00163,46.179462,11.070963,518
SHAPE00163,46.179558,11.071341,519
SHAPE00163,46.17961,11.071435,520
SHAPE00163,46.179703,11.071485,521
SHAPE00163,46.180386,11.071647,522
SHAPE00163,46.18058,11.071697,523
SHAPE00163,46.18065,11.07171,524
SHAPE00163,46.18076,11.071722,525
SHAPE00163,46.180862,11.071695,526
SHAPE00163,46.1809,11.071688,527
SHAPE00163,46.1809,11.071688,528
SHAPE00163,46.180973,11.071671,529
SHAPE00163,46.181232,11.071602,530
SHAPE00163,46.181374,11.071521,531
SHAPE00163,46.18147,11.071431,532
SHAPE00163,46.181572,11.071313,533
SHAPE00163,46.181736,11.071327,534
SHAPE00163,46.181885,11.071362,535
SHAPE00163,46.182068,11.071577,536
SHAPE00163,46.182236,11.071764,537
SHAPE00163,46.182438,11.071984,538
SHAPE00163,46.18261,11.072103,539
SHAPE00163,46.182693,11.07215,540
SHAPE00163,46.1829,11.072225,541
SHAPE00163,46.183044,11.072265,542
SHAPE00163,46.183285,11.072333,543
SHAPE00163,46.18371,11.072456,544
SHAPE00163,46.183826,11.072529,545
SHAPE00163,46.183826,11.072529,546
SHAPE00163,46.18447,11.072928,547
SHAPE00163,46.184696,11.07305,548
SHAPE00163,46.18494,11.073166,549
SHAPE00163,46.185184,11.073255,550
SHAPE00163,46.18546,11.073374,551
SHAPE00163,46.18554,11.073409,552
SHAPE00163,46.185814,11.073555,553
SHAPE00163,46.186005,11.073667,554
SHAPE00163,46.186188,11.073801,555
SHAPE00163,46.18627,11.073885,556
SHAPE00163,46.18651,11.074104,557
SHAPE00163,46.186638,11.074215,558
SHAPE00163,46.186687,11.074257,559
SHAPE00163,46.18683,11.074369,560
SHAPE00163,46.18691,11.074435,561
SHAPE00163,46.187057,11.074555,562
SHAPE00163,46.187153,11.074677,563
SHAPE00163,46.187263,11.074822,564
SHAPE00163,46.187443,11.075143,565
SHAPE00163,46.187523,11.075292,566
SHAPE00163,46.187756,11.075698,567
SHAPE00163,46.187874,11.075901,568
SHAPE00163,46.188103,11.076322,569
SHAPE00163,46.18837,11.076785,570
SHAPE00163,46.18853,11.07706,571
SHAPE00163,46.188835,11.077603,572
SHAPE00163,46.188995,11.077881,573
SHAPE00163,46.189186,11.07822,574
SHAPE00163,46.18928,11.07838,575
SHAPE00163,46.189545,11.078756,576
SHAPE00163,46.189777,11.078997,577
SHAPE00163,46.189976,11.079144,578
SHAPE00163,46.190186,11.079299,579
SHAPE00163,46.19033,11.079402,580
SHAPE00163,46.19045,11.079494,581
SHAPE00163,46.190918,11.079864,582
SHAPE00163,46.19145,11.080165,583
SHAPE00163,46.191895,11.080354,584
SHAPE00163,46.19202,11.080379,585
SHAPE00163,46.192265,11.080439,586
SHAPE00163,46.192883,11.080523,587
SHAPE00163,46.19315,11.08055,588
SHAPE00163,46.193436,11.080558,589
SHAPE00163,46.193798,11.080605,590
SHAPE00163,46.194057,11.080626,591
SHAPE00163,46.195133,11.080875,592
SHAPE00163,46.195637,11.080918,593
SHAPE00163,46.19625,11.08091,594
SHAPE00163,46.19647,11.080927,595
SHAPE00163,46.196655,11.080978,596
SHAPE00163,46.19685,11.081126,597
SHAPE00163,46.196995,11.081341,598
SHAPE00163,46.197163,11.081592,599
SHAPE00163,46.197487,11.082101,600
SHAPE00163,46.197723,11.082498,601
SHAPE00163,46.197884,11.082681,602
SHAPE00163,46.198036,11.082793,603
SHAPE00163,46.198273,11.08285,604
SHAPE00163,46.198437,11.08281,605
SHAPE00163,46.19857,11.082751,606
SHAPE00163,46.198727,11.08262,607
SHAPE00163,46.198883,11.082435,608
SHAPE00163,46.199276,11.082006,609
SHAPE00163,46.19953,11.081845,610
SHAPE00163,46.199577,11.081817,611
SHAPE00163,46.19983,11.081748,612
SHAPE00163,46.200043,11.081731,613
SHAPE00163,46.201176,11.081885,614
SHAPE00163,46.201645,11.082014,615
SHAPE00163,46.20222,11.082108,616
SHAPE00163,46.202892,11.082006,617
SHAPE00163,46.204117,11.081765,618
SHAPE00163,46.204212,11.081739,619
SHAPE00163,46.20493,11.081405,620
SHAPE00163,46.205418,11.081285,621
SHAPE00163,46.205643,11.081267,622
SHAPE00163,46.206165,11.081139,623
SHAPE00163,46.20628,11.081139,624
SHAPE00163,46.206497,11.081182,625
SHAPE00163,46.20673,11.081319,626
SHAPE00163,46.206833,11.081422,627
SHAPE00163,46.207085,11.081817,628
SHAPE00163,46.207207,11.082108,629
SHAPE00163,46.207287,11.0824,630
SHAPE00163,46.207424,11.082658,631
SHAPE00163,46.207508,11.082752,632
SHAPE00163,46.207607,11.082829,633
SHAPE00163,46.20797,11.08289,634
SHAPE00163,46.20916,11.08289,635
SHAPE00163,46.209633,11.082915,636
SHAPE00163,46.21031,11.082778,637
SHAPE00163,46.21109,11.082589,638
SHAPE00163,46.211716,11.082447,639
SHAPE00163,46.212296,11.082293,640
SHAPE00163,46.212563,11.082237,641
SHAPE00163,46.21305,11.08198,642
SHAPE00163,46.213375,11.081765,643
SHAPE00163,46.21347,11.081679,644
SHAPE00163,46.213642,11.081508,645
SHAPE00163,46.213722,11.081388,646
SHAPE00163,46.213886,11.081199,647
SHAPE00163,46.21396,11.081061,648
SHAPE00163,46.214035,11.080735,649
SHAPE00163,46.214043,11.080546,650
SHAPE00163,46.213993,11.080023,651
SHAPE00163,46.213917,11.079439,652
SHAPE00163,46.213856,11.078813,653
SHAPE00163,46.213852,11.078272,654
SHAPE00163,46.214046,11.077328,655
SHAPE00163,46.214165,11.077027,656
SHAPE00163,46.214333,11.076821,657
SHAPE00163,46.21476,11.076375,658
SHAPE00163,46.21495,11.076126,659
SHAPE00163,46.215076,11.075817,660
SHAPE00163,46.21512,11.075654,661
SHAPE00163,46.215347,11.074985,662
SHAPE00163,46.21543,11.074813,663
SHAPE00163,46.2159,11.073955,664
SHAPE00163,46.21596,11.073869,665
SHAPE00163,46.21607,11.073869,666
SHAPE00163,46.216114,11.073955,667
SHAPE00163,46.216125,11.074075,668
SHAPE00163,46.21604,11.074298,669
SHAPE00163,46.21592,11.074521,670
SHAPE00163,46.215816,11.074821,671
SHAPE00163,46.215694,11.075336,672
SHAPE00163,46.215546,11.076195,673
SHAPE00163,46.21545,11.076615,674
SHAPE00163,46.21521,11.077199,675
SHAPE00163,46.215218,11.077336,676
SHAPE00163,46.215252,11.077388,677
SHAPE00163,46.215324,11.077439,678
SHAPE00163,46.21541,11.077422,679
SHAPE00163,46.215515,11.077302,680
SHAPE00163,46.215626,11.077156,681
SHAPE00163,46.215843,11.076827,682
SHAPE00163,46.216015,11.076564,683
SHAPE00163,46.216347,11.076118,684
SHAPE00163,46.216415,11.075989,685
SHAPE00163,46.21651,11.075877,686
SHAPE00163,46.216633,11.075603,687
SHAPE00163,46.216774,11.07507,688
SHAPE00163,46.216953,11.074598,689
SHAPE00163,46.217022,11.07447,690
SHAPE00163,46.217083,11.074315,691
SHAPE00163,46.217476,11.073594,692
SHAPE00163,46.217564,11.073483,693
SHAPE00163,46.21765,11.073311,694
SHAPE00163,46.217884,11.072942,695
SHAPE00163,46.218075,11.072684,696
SHAPE00163,46.21842,11.072161,697
SHAPE00163,46.218834,11.071663,698
SHAPE00163,46.21893,11.071594,699
SHAPE00163,46.218983,11.071594,700
SHAPE00163,46.219013,11.071629,701
SHAPE00163,46.219048,11.071706,702
SHAPE00163,46.21906,11.071792,703
SHAPE00163,46.219006,11.071955,704
SHAPE00163,46.21876,11.072358,705
SHAPE00163,46.218693,11.072513,706
SHAPE00163,46.21865,11.07265,707
SHAPE00163,46.21856,11.073388,708
SHAPE00163,46.218548,11.073714,709
SHAPE00163,46.21849,11.074221,710
SHAPE00163,46.218452,11.074367,711
SHAPE00163,46.218395,11.075053,712
SHAPE00163,46.218384,11.075989,713
SHAPE00163,46.218437,11.076658,714
SHAPE00163,46.21845,11.077182,715
SHAPE00163,46.21845,11.077361,716
SHAPE00163,46.218468,11.077767,717
SHAPE00163,46.218475,11.077901,718
SHAPE00163,46.218666,11.077724,719
SHAPE00163,46.218735,11.077535,720
SHAPE00163,46.21894,11.077003,721
SHAPE00163,46.21907,11.076685,722
SHAPE00163,46.219223,11.076502,723
SHAPE00163,46.219322,11.076237,724
SHAPE00163,46.219383,11.075857,725
SHAPE00163,46.2195,11.075615,726
SHAPE00163,46.21962,11.075502,727
SHAPE00163,46.21977,11.0754,728
SHAPE00163,46.21983,11.0753,729
SHAPE00163,46.219864,11.075026,730
SHAPE00163,46.21987,11.074629,731
SHAPE00163,46.219936,11.074392,732
SHAPE00163,46.220047,11.074301,733
SHAPE00163,46.220154,11.074306,734
SHAPE00163,46.22029,11.074345,735
SHAPE00163,46.22039,11.074452,736
SHAPE00163,46.220524,11.074775,737
SHAPE00163,46.22065,11.075013,738
SHAPE00163,46.220905,11.075261,739
SHAPE00163,46.2212,11.075439,740
SHAPE00163,46.221493,11.075597,741
SHAPE00163,46.221783,11.075758,742
SHAPE00163,46.221996,11.075893,743
SHAPE00163,46.22209,11.075964,744
SHAPE00163,46.222157,11.076015,745
SHAPE00163,46.22228,11.07586,746
SHAPE00163,46.222366,11.075774,747
SHAPE00163,46.222473,11.075706,748
SHAPE00163,46.22277,11.075568,749
SHAPE00163,46.222885,11.075482,750
SHAPE00163,46.222992,11.075431,751
SHAPE00163,46.223637,11.074796,752
SHAPE00163,46.223717,11.074684,753
SHAPE00163,46.22378,11.07453,754
SHAPE00163,46.223824,11.074358,755
SHAPE00163,46.22384,11.074195,756
SHAPE00163,46.223824,11.073989,757
SHAPE00163,46.223774,11.07362,758
SHAPE00163,46.223732,11.073384,759
SHAPE00163,46.223614,11.072727,760
SHAPE00163,46.22345,11.072341,761
SHAPE00163,46.22314,11.071972,762
SHAPE00163,46.22308,11.071852,763
SHAPE00163,46.22307,11.071706,764
SHAPE00163,46.2231,11.07156,765
SHAPE00163,46.22313,11.0715,766
SHAPE00163,46.223175,11.071474,767
SHAPE00163,46.22327,11.071526,768
SHAPE00163,46.223675,11.072058,769
SHAPE00163,46.22394,11.072503,770
SHAPE00163,46.224014,11.072572,771
SHAPE00163,46.224102,11.072709,772
SHAPE00163,46.22437,11.073035,773
SHAPE00163,46.2246,11.073252,774
SHAPE00163,46.224766,11.073369,775
SHAPE00163,46.224873,11.073447,776
SHAPE00163,46.225094,11.073608,777
SHAPE00163,46.225166,11.073707,778
SHAPE00163,46.225227,11.073839,779
SHAPE00163,46.225254,11.074012,780
SHAPE00163,46.225254,11.074183,781
SHAPE00163,46.225235,11.074343,782
SHAPE00163,46.225155,11.07449,783
SHAPE00163,46.225063,11.074608,784
SHAPE00163,46.224827,11.07495,785
SHAPE00163,46.224716,11.075083,786
SHAPE00163,46.224606,11.075234,787
SHAPE00163,46.224476,11.075397,788
SHAPE00163,46.224384,11.075518,789
SHAPE00163,46.224125,11.075903,790
SHAPE00163,46.224003,11.076095,791
SHAPE00163,46.223907,11.076297,792
SHAPE00163,46.22379,11.076606,793
SHAPE00163,46.223747,11.077086,794
SHAPE00163,46.22371,11.078074,795
SHAPE00163,46.223717,11.078254,796
SHAPE00163,46.223736,11.07834,797
SHAPE00163,46.223778,11.078432,798
SHAPE00163,46.22384,11.078504,799
SHAPE00163,46.223946,11.078537,800
SHAPE00163,46.224022,11.078511,801
SHAPE00163,46.224083,11.078451,802
SHAPE00163,46.224136,11.078364,803
SHAPE00163,46.224167,11.07821,804
SHAPE00163,46.22422,11.077679,805
SHAPE00163,46.2243,11.076949,806
SHAPE00163,46.224377,11.076735,807
SHAPE00163,46.224476,11.07658,808
SHAPE00163,46.22459,11.076477,809
SHAPE00163,46.224915,11.07626,810
SHAPE00163,46.225616,11.07579,811
SHAPE00163,46.22573,11.07579,812
SHAPE00163,46.225777,11.075825,813
SHAPE00163,46.22582,11.075876,814
SHAPE00163,46.22584,11.076005,815
SHAPE00163,46.22581,11.076151,816
SHAPE00163,46.225544,11.076408,817
SHAPE00163,46.22511,11.076846,818
SHAPE00163,46.225018,11.076962,819
SHAPE00163,46.224968,11.077044,820
SHAPE00163,46.22491,11.077189,821
SHAPE00163,46.22489,11.077275,822
SHAPE00163,46.224934,11.078666,823
SHAPE00163,46.22495,11.079348,824
SHAPE00163,46.224934,11.079608,825
SHAPE00163,46.224857,11.079852,826
SHAPE00163,46.224773,11.079991,827
SHAPE00163,46.22466,11.080106,828
SHAPE00163,46.224426,11.080229,829
SHAPE00163,46.224163,11.080364,830
SHAPE00163,46.22409,11.080403,831
SHAPE00163,46.22403,11.080449,832
SHAPE00163,46.223957,11.080487,833
SHAPE00163,46.223907,11.080483,834
SHAPE00163,46.223858,11.080503,835
SHAPE00163,46.22382,11.080544,836
SHAPE00163,46.22379,11.080604,837
SHAPE00163,46.22372,11.080648,838
SHAPE00163,46.22365,11.080722,839
SHAPE00163,46.22359,11.080811,840
SHAPE00163,46.22345,11.080936,841
SHAPE00163,46.223396,11.081045,842
SHAPE00163,46.223312,11.081232,843
SHAPE00163,46.223244,11.081407,844
SHAPE00163,46.223186,11.08163,845
SHAPE00163,46.223026,11.082431,846
SHAPE00163,46.222893,11.082748,847
SHAPE00163,46.22288,11.08285,848
SHAPE00163,46.2227,11.082926,849
SHAPE00163,46.22135,11.083506,850
SHAPE00163,46.220833,11.083819,851
SHAPE00163,46.22041,11.084103,852
SHAPE00163,46.22,11.084373,853
SHAPE00163,46.219913,11.084432,854
SHAPE00163,46.219776,11.084528,855
SHAPE00163,46.219456,11.084737,856
SHAPE00163,46.21916,11.084941,857
SHAPE00163,46.21872,11.085305,858
SHAPE00163,46.21843,11.085588,859
SHAPE00163,46.21834,11.085662,860
SHAPE00163,46.218277,11.085729,861
SHAPE00163,46.217697,11.086322,862
SHAPE00163,46.217476,11.086535,863
SHAPE00163,46.217037,11.086967,864
SHAPE00163,46.216858,11.087158,865
SHAPE00163,46.216858,11.087158,866
SHAPE00163,46.216713,11.08731,867
SHAPE00163,46.21667,11.087355,868
SHAPE00163,46.21654,11.087496,869
SHAPE00163,46.216312,11.087742,870
SHAPE00163,46.21625,11.087809,871
SHAPE00163,46.216106,11.087963,872
SHAPE00163,46.216072,11.088003,873
SHAPE00163,46.215984,11.088097,874
SHAPE00163,46.215862,11.088228,875
SHAPE00163,46.215523,11.088563,876
SHAPE00163,46.215244,11.088838,877
SHAPE00163,46.21494,11.089156,878
SHAPE00163,46.214874,11.089226,879
SHAPE00163,46.214466,11.089626,880
SHAPE00163,46.21428,11.089789,881
SHAPE00163,46.214172,11.089888,882
SHAPE00163,46.214127,11.089924,883
SHAPE00163,46.21409,11.089958,884
SHAPE00163,46.213737,11.090273,885
SHAPE00163,46.21364,11.090376,886
SHAPE00163,46.213497,11.090527,887
SHAPE00163,46.213566,11.090631,888
SHAPE00163,46.213657,11.090768,889
SHAPE00163,46.21372,11.090863,890
SHAPE00163,46.213974,11.091249,891
SHAPE00163,46.21401,11.091302,892
SHAPE00163,46.214027,11.091331,893
SHAPE00163,46.214157,11.091526,894
SHAPE00163,46.214237,11.091647,895
SHAPE00163,46.21425,11.091661,896
SHAPE00163,46.214497,11.092035,897
SHAPE00163,46.214397,11.092156,898
SHAPE00163,46.214085,11.092553,899
SHAPE00163,46.213757,11.092965,900
SHAPE00163,46.213562,11.093161,901
SHAPE00163,46.213364,11.093349,902
SHAPE00164,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00164,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00164,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00164,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00164,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00164,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00164,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00164,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE00164,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE00164,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE00164,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE00164,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE00164,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE00164,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE00164,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE00164,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE00164,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE00164,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE00164,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE00164,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE00164,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE00164,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE00164,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE00164,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE00164,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE00164,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE00164,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE00164,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE00164,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE00164,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE00164,46.051464,11.456464,31
SHAPE00164,46.051464,11.456464,32
SHAPE00164,46.05146,11.456435,33
SHAPE00164,46.05136,11.456459,34
SHAPE00164,46.051346,11.456462,35
SHAPE00164,46.051292,11.456476,36
SHAPE00164,46.05127,11.456483,37
SHAPE00164,46.050896,11.456598,38
SHAPE00164,46.050774,11.456636,39
SHAPE00164,46.050716,11.456655,40
SHAPE00164,46.050606,11.456683,41
SHAPE00164,46.05036,11.456751,42
SHAPE00164,46.050323,11.456762,43
SHAPE00164,46.05027,11.456779,44
SHAPE00164,46.05022,11.456808,45
SHAPE00164,46.050163,11.456851,46
SHAPE00164,46.050114,11.456897,47
SHAPE00164,46.05005,11.456964,48
SHAPE00164,46.05002,11.456999,49
SHAPE00164,46.049908,11.457149,50
SHAPE00164,46.049892,11.45717,51
SHAPE00164,46.04986,11.457214,52
SHAPE00164,46.0498,11.45729,53
SHAPE00164,46.049744,11.457351,54
SHAPE00164,46.04972,11.457374,55
SHAPE00164,46.049667,11.457422,56
SHAPE00164,46.049652,11.457438,57
SHAPE00164,46.049625,11.457459,58
SHAPE00164,46.04959,11.457488,59
SHAPE00164,46.049515,11.457552,60
SHAPE00164,46.04934,11.457706,61
SHAPE00164,46.049316,11.457726,62
SHAPE00164,46.049183,11.457844,63
SHAPE00164,46.049065,11.45794,64
SHAPE00164,46.048855,11.458121,65
SHAPE00164,46.0488,11.458173,66
SHAPE00164,46.048515,11.458425,67
SHAPE00164,46.048477,11.458471,68
SHAPE00164,46.048443,11.458529,69
SHAPE00164,46.048203,11.458892,70
SHAPE00164,46.04818,11.458927,71
SHAPE00164,46.048004,11.45919,72
SHAPE00164,46.047874,11.459388,73
SHAPE00164,46.04769,11.45966,74
SHAPE00164,46.04762,11.459771,75
SHAPE00164,46.047573,11.459834,76
SHAPE00164,46.04753,11.45988,77
SHAPE00164,46.04748,11.459922,78
SHAPE00164,46.047432,11.459958,79
SHAPE00164,46.047382,11.459984,80
SHAPE00164,46.047337,11.460009,81
SHAPE00164,46.047276,11.460031,82
SHAPE00164,46.047127,11.460052,83
SHAPE00164,46.046825,11.460088,84
SHAPE00164,46.046688,11.460104,85
SHAPE00164,46.046486,11.460129,86
SHAPE00164,46.046337,11.460157,87
SHAPE00164,46.045883,11.460299,88
SHAPE00164,46.045593,11.460386,89
SHAPE00164,46.045143,11.46053,90
SHAPE00164,46.04494,11.460608,91
SHAPE00164,46.04488,11.460632,92
SHAPE00164,46.044636,11.460679,93
SHAPE00164,46.044315,11.460684,94
SHAPE00164,46.044315,11.460684,95
SHAPE00164,46.04424,11.460685,96
SHAPE00164,46.044014,11.460689,97
SHAPE00164,46.043934,11.460684,98
SHAPE00164,46.04356,11.46066,99
SHAPE00164,46.04316,11.460635,100
SHAPE00164,46.042953,11.46057,101
SHAPE00164,46.0426,11.46046,102
SHAPE00164,46.042465,11.460438,103
SHAPE00164,46.042282,11.460406,104
SHAPE00164,46.042015,11.460381,105
SHAPE00164,46.041977,11.460377,106
SHAPE00164,46.041813,11.460362,107
SHAPE00164,46.041756,11.460352,108
SHAPE00164,46.041702,11.460332,109
SHAPE00164,46.04158,11.460246,110
SHAPE00164,46.04158,11.460246,111
SHAPE00164,46.041553,11.460274,112
SHAPE00164,46.041508,11.460323,113
SHAPE00164,46.04145,11.460377,114
SHAPE00164,46.041374,11.460458,115
SHAPE00164,46.041344,11.460502,116
SHAPE00164,46.041317,11.460544,117
SHAPE00164,46.041313,11.46056,118
SHAPE00164,46.04121,11.46093,119
SHAPE00164,46.041206,11.460952,120
SHAPE00164,46.0412,11.460982,121
SHAPE00164,46.041187,11.46104,122
SHAPE00164,46.041172,11.461143,123
SHAPE00164,46.04116,11.461265,124
SHAPE00164,46.041145,11.461509,125
SHAPE00164,46.04115,11.461572,126
SHAPE00164,46.041153,11.461638,127
SHAPE00164,46.041225,11.462179,128
SHAPE00164,46.041237,11.462271,129
SHAPE00164,46.04127,11.462501,130
SHAPE00164,46.041275,11.462605,131
SHAPE00164,46.041275,11.462708,132
SHAPE00164,46.04127,11.462784,133
SHAPE00164,46.041264,11.462857,134
SHAPE00164,46.041218,11.463025,135
SHAPE00164,46.041153,11.46324,136
SHAPE00164,46.04113,11.463306,137
SHAPE00164,46.041115,11.463352,138
SHAPE00164,46.04099,11.463633,139
SHAPE00164,46.04088,11.463836,140
SHAPE00164,46.040836,11.463914,141
SHAPE00164,46.04076,11.464143,142
SHAPE00165,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE00165,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE00165,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE00165,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE00165,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE00165,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE00165,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE00165,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE00165,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE00165,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE00165,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE00165,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE00165,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE00165,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE00165,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE00165,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE00165,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE00165,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE00165,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE00165,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE00165,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE00165,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE00165,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE00165,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE00165,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE00165,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE00165,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE00165,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE00165,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE00165,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE00165,45.890938,11.039981,31
SHAPE00165,45.89093,11.04058,32
SHAPE00165,45.89093,11.040663,33
SHAPE00165,45.890926,11.041131,34
SHAPE00165,45.890923,11.04135,35
SHAPE00165,45.89092,11.041765,36
SHAPE00165,45.89092,11.041876,37
SHAPE00165,45.890907,11.043038,38
SHAPE00165,45.890907,11.043038,39
SHAPE00165,45.89092,11.041876,40
SHAPE00165,45.89092,11.041765,41
SHAPE00165,45.890923,11.04135,42
SHAPE00165,45.890926,11.041131,43
SHAPE00165,45.89093,11.040663,44
SHAPE00165,45.89093,11.04058,45
SHAPE00165,45.890938,11.039981,46
SHAPE00165,45.890938,11.039871,47
SHAPE00165,45.891026,11.03989,48
SHAPE00165,45.891712,11.040037,49
SHAPE00165,45.89176,11.040048,50
SHAPE00165,45.891876,11.040098,51
SHAPE00165,45.891937,11.040125,52
SHAPE00165,45.892006,11.040144,53
SHAPE00165,45.892174,11.040204,54
SHAPE00165,45.892315,11.040208,55
SHAPE00165,45.892456,11.040211,56
SHAPE00165,45.89268,11.040156,57
SHAPE00165,45.8929,11.040123,58
SHAPE00165,45.893326,11.040154,59
SHAPE00165,45.893364,11.040154,60
SHAPE00165,45.893436,11.040155,61
SHAPE00165,45.8936,11.040163,62
SHAPE00165,45.893646,11.040163,63
SHAPE00165,45.89454,11.040239,64
SHAPE00165,45.8955,11.040374,65
SHAPE00165,45.895557,11.040381,66
SHAPE00165,45.89562,11.040388,67
SHAPE00165,45.896057,11.040434,68
SHAPE00165,45.89642,11.040632,69
SHAPE00165,45.89686,11.040945,70
SHAPE00165,45.897186,11.041214,71
SHAPE00165,45.897324,11.041326,72
SHAPE00165,45.89744,11.041413,73
SHAPE00165,45.898365,11.042089,74
SHAPE00165,45.898575,11.042276,75
SHAPE00165,45.89858,11.042362,76
SHAPE00165,45.89861,11.042422,77
SHAPE00165,45.89867,11.042427,78
SHAPE00165,45.898766,11.042389,79
SHAPE00165,45.89894,11.042313,80
SHAPE00165,45.898983,11.042303,81
SHAPE00165,45.89927,11.042235,82
SHAPE00165,45.899483,11.042162,83
SHAPE00165,45.899734,11.042096,84
SHAPE00165,45.899906,11.042041,85
SHAPE00165,45.90011,11.041983,86
SHAPE00165,45.900352,11.041912,87
SHAPE00165,45.900352,11.041912,88
SHAPE00165,45.900555,11.041854,89
SHAPE00165,45.90058,11.041845,90
SHAPE00165,45.90102,11.041728,91
SHAPE00165,45.90131,11.041651,92
SHAPE00165,45.901737,11.041533,93
SHAPE00165,45.90178,11.041521,94
SHAPE00165,45.90191,11.041485,95
SHAPE00165,45.902164,11.041406,96
SHAPE00165,45.903656,11.040951,97
SHAPE00165,45.903778,11.04093,98
SHAPE00165,45.90399,11.040966,99
SHAPE00165,45.904,11.040991,100
SHAPE00165,45.90401,11.041012,101
SHAPE00165,45.904037,11.041039,102
SHAPE00165,45.90407,11.041046,103
SHAPE00165,45.904106,11.041032,104
SHAPE00165,45.904133,11.041,105
SHAPE00165,45.904144,11.040956,106
SHAPE00165,45.90415,11.040906,107
SHAPE00165,45.904297,11.040751,108
SHAPE00165,45.90443,11.040687,109
SHAPE00165,45.90542,11.040331,110
SHAPE00165,45.90569,11.040257,111
SHAPE00165,45.905857,11.040211,112
SHAPE00165,45.90606,11.040155,113
SHAPE00165,45.9062,11.040121,114
SHAPE00165,45.906265,11.040105,115
SHAPE00165,45.906303,11.040096,116
SHAPE00165,45.90688,11.040087,117
SHAPE00165,45.906933,11.04009,118
SHAPE00165,45.907135,11.040174,119
SHAPE00165,45.907566,11.040292,120
SHAPE00165,45.90772,11.04038,121
SHAPE00165,45.90779,11.040419,122
SHAPE00165,45.908142,11.040612,123
SHAPE00165,45.908207,11.040627,124
SHAPE00165,45.908184,11.040653,125
SHAPE00165,45.908176,11.040684,126
SHAPE00165,45.908176,11.040731,127
SHAPE00165,45.908188,11.040775,128
SHAPE00165,45.908203,11.040805,129
SHAPE00165,45.908222,11.040822,130
SHAPE00165,45.908264,11.040829,131
SHAPE00165,45.90837,11.040807,132
SHAPE00165,45.90837,11.040807,133
SHAPE00165,45.90844,11.040793,134
SHAPE00165,45.908485,11.040791,135
SHAPE00165,45.90852,11.040796,136
SHAPE00165,45.908558,11.040803,137
SHAPE00165,45.90864,11.040842,138
SHAPE00165,45.908733,11.040888,139
SHAPE00165,45.90876,11.0409,140
SHAPE00165,45.908802,11.040896,141
SHAPE00165,45.90882,11.040863,142
SHAPE00165,45.90883,11.04081,143
SHAPE00165,45.90883,11.040765,144
SHAPE00165,45.908813,11.04073,145
SHAPE00165,45.908783,11.040703,146
SHAPE00165,45.908752,11.040693,147
SHAPE00165,45.90857,11.04068,148
SHAPE00165,45.908527,11.040674,149
SHAPE00165,45.908264,11.040614,150
SHAPE00165,45.908237,11.040614,151
SHAPE00165,45.908207,11.040627,152
SHAPE00165,45.908142,11.040612,153
SHAPE00165,45.90779,11.040419,154
SHAPE00165,45.90772,11.04038,155
SHAPE00165,45.907566,11.040292,156
SHAPE00165,45.907207,11.04004,157
SHAPE00165,45.906967,11.039867,158
SHAPE00165,45.90676,11.039669,159
SHAPE00165,45.906662,11.039536,160
SHAPE00165,45.906376,11.039184,161
SHAPE00165,45.906128,11.038933,162
SHAPE00165,45.90586,11.038595,163
SHAPE00165,45.905773,11.038482,164
SHAPE00165,45.90557,11.038221,165
SHAPE00165,45.90517,11.03771,166
SHAPE00165,45.90495,11.037441,167
SHAPE00165,45.904892,11.037372,168
SHAPE00165,45.904594,11.037024,169
SHAPE00165,45.904377,11.036786,170
SHAPE00165,45.904243,11.036654,171
SHAPE00165,45.90413,11.036563,172
SHAPE00165,45.903973,11.036466,173
SHAPE00165,45.903698,11.036317,174
SHAPE00165,45.903305,11.036066,175
SHAPE00165,45.90312,11.035965,176
SHAPE00165,45.902916,11.035897,177
SHAPE00165,45.90256,11.035832,178
SHAPE00165,45.902267,11.035851,179
SHAPE00165,45.902176,11.035827,180
SHAPE00165,45.9021,11.03577,181
SHAPE00165,45.90205,11.035704,182
SHAPE00165,45.902073,11.035371,183
SHAPE00165,45.90213,11.035273,184
SHAPE00165,45.90218,11.035226,185
SHAPE00165,45.902264,11.035192,186
SHAPE00165,45.90235,11.035192,187
SHAPE00165,45.90245,11.03523,188
SHAPE00165,45.90273,11.035363,189
SHAPE00165,45.902954,11.035448,190
SHAPE00165,45.903725,11.035602,191
SHAPE00165,45.904144,11.035701,192
SHAPE00165,45.90464,11.035787,193
SHAPE00165,45.905624,11.035904,194
SHAPE00165,45.90727,11.036198,195
SHAPE00165,45.907925,11.036275,196
SHAPE00165,45.9082,11.036284,197
SHAPE00165,45.90838,11.036251,198
SHAPE00165,45.908714,11.036172,199
SHAPE00165,45.908966,11.036263,200
SHAPE00165,45.90918,11.036395,201
SHAPE00165,45.90942,11.036652,202
SHAPE00165,45.909492,11.036796,203
SHAPE00165,45.90962,11.037387,204
SHAPE00165,45.909695,11.037635,205
SHAPE00165,45.909832,11.037889,206
SHAPE00165,45.910027,11.038124,207
SHAPE00165,45.91023,11.038274,208
SHAPE00165,45.910446,11.038358,209
SHAPE00165,45.910767,11.0385,210
SHAPE00165,45.910973,11.038718,211
SHAPE00165,45.911213,11.039134,212
SHAPE00165,45.91127,11.03925,213
SHAPE00165,45.91135,11.039328,214
SHAPE00165,45.911423,11.039385,215
SHAPE00165,45.9115,11.039404,216
SHAPE00165,45.911556,11.039383,217
SHAPE00165,45.91161,11.039349,218
SHAPE00165,45.912006,11.039171,219
SHAPE00165,45.91206,11.039139,220
SHAPE00165,45.912125,11.039094,221
SHAPE00165,45.91222,11.039006,222
SHAPE00165,45.912323,11.038873,223
SHAPE00165,45.9124,11.038754,224
SHAPE00165,45.91303,11.037689,225
SHAPE00165,45.913193,11.037336,226
SHAPE00165,45.913273,11.037166,227
SHAPE00165,45.91329,11.037128,228
SHAPE00165,45.913456,11.03672,229
SHAPE00165,45.91366,11.036224,230
SHAPE00165,45.913933,11.035553,231
SHAPE00165,45.914,11.035575,232
SHAPE00165,45.914062,11.035567,233
SHAPE00165,45.91416,11.035512,234
SHAPE00165,45.914223,11.035442,235
SHAPE00165,45.91431,11.035296,236
SHAPE00165,45.914345,11.0352,237
SHAPE00165,45.914383,11.03506,238
SHAPE00165,45.914402,11.034897,239
SHAPE00165,45.914394,11.034815,240
SHAPE00165,45.914375,11.034729,241
SHAPE00165,45.9145,11.034336,242
SHAPE00165,45.914577,11.034177,243
SHAPE00165,45.91469,11.033903,244
SHAPE00165,45.91469,11.033903,245
SHAPE00165,45.91482,11.033566,246
SHAPE00165,45.914894,11.033382,247
SHAPE00165,45.914948,11.033216,248
SHAPE00165,45.915073,11.033335,249
SHAPE00165,45.915413,11.033641,250
SHAPE00165,45.91574,11.033868,251
SHAPE00165,45.915897,11.033997,252
SHAPE00165,45.916267,11.03415,253
SHAPE00165,45.916267,11.03415,254
SHAPE00165,45.9166,11.034288,255
SHAPE00165,45.916737,11.034369,256
SHAPE00165,45.91677,11.034387,257
SHAPE00165,45.916813,11.034403,258
SHAPE00165,45.91686,11.034414,259
SHAPE00165,45.9169,11.03442,260
SHAPE00165,45.917,11.034433,261
SHAPE00165,45.917046,11.034441,262
SHAPE00165,45.917065,11.034474,263
SHAPE00165,45.917084,11.034495,264
SHAPE00165,45.917114,11.034506,265
SHAPE00165,45.91714,11.034502,266
SHAPE00165,45.917156,11.034493,267
SHAPE00165,45.91718,11.034469,268
SHAPE00165,45.9172,11.034433,269
SHAPE00165,45.917202,11.034393,270
SHAPE00165,45.9172,11.034355,271
SHAPE00165,45.91722,11.034269,272
SHAPE00165,45.917233,11.034235,273
SHAPE00165,45.917248,11.034204,274
SHAPE00165,45.917343,11.034069,275
SHAPE00165,45.917618,11.033852,276
SHAPE00165,45.91787,11.033539,277
SHAPE00165,45.918427,11.032812,278
SHAPE00165,45.91829,11.032615,279
SHAPE00165,45.918297,11.032599,280
SHAPE00165,45.9183,11.032583,281
SHAPE00165,45.918297,11.032565,282
SHAPE00165,45.918293,11.032549,283
SHAPE00165,45.918285,11.032536,284
SHAPE00165,45.918278,11.032525,285
SHAPE00165,45.918266,11.03252,286
SHAPE00165,45.91825,11.032521,287
SHAPE00165,45.918243,11.032525,288
SHAPE00165,45.918236,11.032533,289
SHAPE00165,45.91823,11.032546,290
SHAPE00165,45.91822,11.032562,291
SHAPE00165,45.91822,11.032579,292
SHAPE00165,45.918224,11.032597,293
SHAPE00165,45.918156,11.03261,294
SHAPE00165,45.91806,11.032678,295
SHAPE00165,45.917973,11.032779,296
SHAPE00165,45.91787,11.03293,297
SHAPE00165,45.917828,11.033007,298
SHAPE00165,45.917778,11.033099,299
SHAPE00165,45.917603,11.033511,300
SHAPE00165,45.917603,11.033511,301
SHAPE00165,45.9176,11.033523,302
SHAPE00165,45.91755,11.033626,303
SHAPE00165,45.917385,11.033947,304
SHAPE00165,45.917362,11.034017,305
SHAPE00165,45.917343,11.034069,306
SHAPE00165,45.917618,11.033852,307
SHAPE00165,45.91787,11.033539,308
SHAPE00165,45.918427,11.032812,309
SHAPE00165,45.918915,11.03216,310
SHAPE00165,45.919163,11.031819,311
SHAPE00165,45.91937,11.031454,312
SHAPE00165,45.91955,11.03152,313
SHAPE00165,45.919678,11.031595,314
SHAPE00165,45.91972,11.03161,315
SHAPE00165,45.920097,11.031775,316
SHAPE00165,45.92059,11.032005,317
SHAPE00165,45.92071,11.032048,318
SHAPE00165,45.92088,11.032148,319
SHAPE00165,45.921497,11.03266,320
SHAPE00165,45.92174,11.032956,321
SHAPE00165,45.922207,11.033786,322
SHAPE00165,45.922195,11.03396,323
SHAPE00165,45.922195,11.03396,324
SHAPE00165,45.922207,11.033786,325
SHAPE00165,45.922432,11.033772,326
SHAPE00165,45.922527,11.033767,327
SHAPE00165,45.922733,11.033969,328
SHAPE00165,45.923267,11.034488,329
SHAPE00165,45.923496,11.034559,330
SHAPE00165,45.923534,11.034535,331
SHAPE00165,45.923565,11.034532,332
SHAPE00165,45.923676,11.034534,333
SHAPE00165,45.923683,11.034588,334
SHAPE00165,45.923714,11.034673,335
SHAPE00165,45.923717,11.034703,336
SHAPE00165,45.923656,11.034725,337
SHAPE00165,45.923588,11.034818,338
SHAPE00165,45.92354,11.034946,339
SHAPE00165,45.923534,11.03509,340
SHAPE00165,45.923576,11.035208,341
SHAPE00165,45.923634,11.035315,342
SHAPE00165,45.9237,11.035395,343
SHAPE00165,45.923786,11.035514,344
SHAPE00165,45.9238,11.035541,345
SHAPE00165,45.923878,11.035644,346
SHAPE00165,45.924007,11.035798,347
SHAPE00165,45.924175,11.035947,348
SHAPE00165,45.92433,11.036095,349
SHAPE00165,45.92449,11.036252,350
SHAPE00165,45.92457,11.036364,351
SHAPE00165,45.924706,11.036608,352
SHAPE00165,45.92476,11.03673,353
SHAPE00165,45.92485,11.037032,354
SHAPE00165,45.92493,11.037334,355
SHAPE00165,45.924976,11.037581,356
SHAPE00165,45.92498,11.037653,357
SHAPE00165,45.92498,11.037672,358
SHAPE00165,45.92499,11.037896,359
SHAPE00165,45.925045,11.038104,360
SHAPE00165,45.925232,11.038548,361
SHAPE00165,45.925484,11.03957,362
SHAPE00165,45.925694,11.040157,363
SHAPE00165,45.925724,11.040216,364
SHAPE00165,45.925823,11.040474,365
SHAPE00165,45.925888,11.040693,366
SHAPE00165,45.925957,11.040718,367
SHAPE00165,45.92613,11.041339,368
SHAPE00165,45.926258,11.042035,369
SHAPE00165,45.926285,11.042371,370
SHAPE00165,45.926304,11.042596,371
SHAPE00165,45.926304,11.042596,372
SHAPE00165,45.926315,11.043214,373
SHAPE00165,45.92632,11.043283,374
SHAPE00165,45.926315,11.043324,375
SHAPE00165,45.9263,11.043449,376
SHAPE00165,45.92629,11.04355,377
SHAPE00165,45.926277,11.043621,378
SHAPE00165,45.926224,11.04397,379
SHAPE00165,45.926178,11.044191,380
SHAPE00165,45.926243,11.044371,381
SHAPE00165,45.926315,11.045273,382
SHAPE00165,45.926334,11.045395,383
SHAPE00165,45.9264,11.045615,384
SHAPE00165,45.9264,11.045615,385
SHAPE00165,45.926414,11.045675,386
SHAPE00165,45.92651,11.045871,387
SHAPE00165,45.926456,11.046041,388
SHAPE00165,45.926426,11.046206,389
SHAPE00165,45.92643,11.046389,390
SHAPE00165,45.926453,11.046605,391
SHAPE00165,45.926487,11.04697,392
SHAPE00165,45.926506,11.04721,393
SHAPE00165,45.92648,11.047311,394
SHAPE00165,45.92641,11.04743,395
SHAPE00165,45.92603,11.0477,396
SHAPE00165,45.925632,11.047928,397
SHAPE00165,45.925488,11.047944,398
SHAPE00165,45.92535,11.047913,399
SHAPE00165,45.925156,11.048031,400
SHAPE00165,45.925156,11.048031,401
SHAPE00165,45.925068,11.048084,402
SHAPE00165,45.924706,11.0483,403
SHAPE00165,45.924564,11.048412,404
SHAPE00165,45.92462,11.048678,405
SHAPE00165,45.924843,11.049721,406
SHAPE00165,45.92508,11.050943,407
SHAPE00165,45.92521,11.05143,408
SHAPE00165,45.925472,11.052228,409
SHAPE00165,45.925503,11.052427,410
SHAPE00165,45.9255,11.052633,411
SHAPE00165,45.92546,11.053208,412
SHAPE00165,45.925407,11.053226,413
SHAPE00165,45.925407,11.053226,414
SHAPE00165,45.92546,11.053208,415
SHAPE00165,45.92542,11.053832,416
SHAPE00165,45.925415,11.054075,417
SHAPE00165,45.925434,11.054212,418
SHAPE00165,45.925507,11.054409,419
SHAPE00165,45.92672,11.056676,420
SHAPE00165,45.927097,11.057477,421
SHAPE00165,45.92725,11.057928,422
SHAPE00165,45.927452,11.05841,423
SHAPE00165,45.927578,11.058756,424
SHAPE00165,45.927708,11.059092,425
SHAPE00165,45.927834,11.059448,426
SHAPE00165,45.92793,11.059802,427
SHAPE00165,45.927975,11.059941,428
SHAPE00165,45.92802,11.060024,429
SHAPE00165,45.928013,11.060081,430
SHAPE00165,45.928017,11.060114,431
SHAPE00165,45.92804,11.060188,432
SHAPE00165,45.928055,11.06028,433
SHAPE00165,45.92807,11.060402,434
SHAPE00165,45.928093,11.060569,435
SHAPE00165,45.92822,11.061314,436
SHAPE00165,45.92829,11.06198,437
SHAPE00165,45.92834,11.062518,438
SHAPE00165,45.928383,11.063373,439
SHAPE00165,45.928356,11.064327,440
SHAPE00165,45.928288,11.065085,441
SHAPE00165,45.928223,11.065693,442
SHAPE00165,45.928123,11.066239,443
SHAPE00165,45.927704,11.068281,444
SHAPE00165,45.927376,11.069858,445
SHAPE00165,45.92725,11.07057,446
SHAPE00165,45.92761,11.0707,447
SHAPE00165,45.927784,11.070787,448
SHAPE00165,45.927944,11.070868,449
SHAPE00165,45.928097,11.070947,450
SHAPE00165,45.928436,11.071119,451
SHAPE00165,45.92895,11.071263,452
SHAPE00165,45.928925,11.07139,453
SHAPE00165,45.92887,11.071539,454
SHAPE00165,45.928844,11.07166,455
SHAPE00165,45.928757,11.072093,456
SHAPE00165,45.928516,11.073293,457
SHAPE00165,45.9285,11.07338,458
SHAPE00165,45.928444,11.073743,459
SHAPE00165,45.92842,11.073852,460
SHAPE00165,45.9283,11.074492,461
SHAPE00165,45.928226,11.074873,462
SHAPE00165,45.928135,11.075354,463
SHAPE00165,45.92812,11.075444,464
SHAPE00165,45.928066,11.075704,465
SHAPE00165,45.928017,11.075982,466
SHAPE00165,45.927975,11.076213,467
SHAPE00165,45.927975,11.076213,468
SHAPE00165,45.928017,11.075982,469
SHAPE00165,45.928066,11.075704,470
SHAPE00165,45.92812,11.075444,471
SHAPE00165,45.928135,11.075354,472
SHAPE00165,45.928226,11.074873,473
SHAPE00165,45.9283,11.074492,474
SHAPE00165,45.92842,11.073852,475
SHAPE00165,45.928444,11.073743,476
SHAPE00165,45.9285,11.07338,477
SHAPE00165,45.928516,11.073293,478
SHAPE00165,45.92871,11.072318,479
SHAPE00166,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00166,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00166,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00166,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00166,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00166,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00166,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00166,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00166,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00166,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00166,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00166,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00166,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00166,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00166,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00166,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00166,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00166,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00166,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00166,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00166,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00166,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00166,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00166,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00166,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00166,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00166,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00166,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00166,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE00166,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE00166,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE00166,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE00166,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE00166,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE00166,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE00166,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE00166,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE00166,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE00166,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE00166,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE00166,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE00166,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE00166,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE00166,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE00166,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE00166,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE00166,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE00166,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE00166,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE00166,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE00166,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE00166,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE00166,46.056705,11.236672,53
SHAPE00166,46.056637,11.236643,54
SHAPE00166,46.05659,11.236602,55
SHAPE00166,46.05648,11.236448,56
SHAPE00166,46.056442,11.236371,57
SHAPE00166,46.056316,11.236132,58
SHAPE00166,46.0563,11.23608,59
SHAPE00166,46.056274,11.23601,60
SHAPE00166,46.0562,11.235871,61
SHAPE00166,46.056046,11.235722,62
SHAPE00166,46.055824,11.235539,63
SHAPE00166,46.055676,11.235338,64
SHAPE00166,46.055553,11.235115,65
SHAPE00166,46.05547,11.234859,66
SHAPE00166,46.055378,11.234495,67
SHAPE00166,46.055225,11.233903,68
SHAPE00166,46.055084,11.233327,69
SHAPE00166,46.055042,11.23311,70
SHAPE00166,46.055,11.232909,71
SHAPE00166,46.05496,11.232709,72
SHAPE00166,46.054924,11.232547,73
SHAPE00166,46.054913,11.232498,74
SHAPE00166,46.0549,11.232441,75
SHAPE00166,46.054775,11.232028,76
SHAPE00166,46.05425,11.230613,77
SHAPE00166,46.05425,11.230613,78
SHAPE00166,46.054207,11.230501,79
SHAPE00166,46.0537,11.229167,80
SHAPE00166,46.0533,11.228065,81
SHAPE00166,46.052856,11.226975,82
SHAPE00166,46.05281,11.226866,83
SHAPE00166,46.0527,11.226599,84
SHAPE00166,46.052677,11.226537,85
SHAPE00166,46.052456,11.225989,86
SHAPE00166,46.052353,11.225748,87
SHAPE00166,46.0523,11.22562,88
SHAPE00166,46.052288,11.225595,89
SHAPE00166,46.052177,11.225348,90
SHAPE00166,46.052128,11.225178,91
SHAPE00166,46.05211,11.224914,92
SHAPE00166,46.052124,11.224542,93
SHAPE00166,46.05213,11.224427,94
SHAPE00166,46.052105,11.224287,95
SHAPE00166,46.052055,11.224137,96
SHAPE00166,46.05199,11.224072,97
SHAPE00166,46.05181,11.224032,98
SHAPE00166,46.051704,11.224025,99
SHAPE00166,46.05162,11.224032,100
SHAPE00166,46.051517,11.224037,101
SHAPE00166,46.051403,11.22405,102
SHAPE00166,46.051292,11.22403,103
SHAPE00166,46.05123,11.223948,104
SHAPE00166,46.05119,11.223758,105
SHAPE00166,46.051136,11.223625,106
SHAPE00166,46.051105,11.223563,107
SHAPE00166,46.051098,11.223544,108
SHAPE00166,46.051098,11.223544,109
SHAPE00166,46.05104,11.223431,110
SHAPE00166,46.05104,11.223308,111
SHAPE00166,46.051037,11.223122,112
SHAPE00166,46.05099,11.223087,113
SHAPE00166,46.050816,11.223099,114
SHAPE00166,46.050694,11.223128,115
SHAPE00166,46.05063,11.223136,116
SHAPE00166,46.05056,11.223101,117
SHAPE00166,46.050457,11.223009,118
SHAPE00166,46.05005,11.223027,119
SHAPE00166,46.04999,11.223011,120
SHAPE00166,46.049942,11.222873,121
SHAPE00166,46.049892,11.222673,122
SHAPE00166,46.049847,11.222606,123
SHAPE00166,46.04979,11.222543,124
SHAPE00166,46.049763,11.222545,125
SHAPE00166,46.049625,11.222554,126
SHAPE00166,46.049465,11.222562,127
SHAPE00166,46.049297,11.22244,128
SHAPE00166,46.049248,11.222367,129
SHAPE00166,46.0492,11.222301,130
SHAPE00166,46.049023,11.221801,131
SHAPE00166,46.048985,11.221683,132
SHAPE00166,46.048954,11.221581,133
SHAPE00166,46.048904,11.221279,134
SHAPE00166,46.048813,11.220963,135
SHAPE00166,46.048588,11.220621,136
SHAPE00166,46.04852,11.220424,137
SHAPE00166,46.048454,11.2202,138
SHAPE00166,46.0484,11.219918,139
SHAPE00166,46.048325,11.219648,140
SHAPE00166,46.04826,11.219447,141
SHAPE00166,46.048122,11.219158,142
SHAPE00166,46.0481,11.219103,143
SHAPE00166,46.04801,11.218904,144
SHAPE00166,46.047947,11.218785,145
SHAPE00166,46.047924,11.218729,146
SHAPE00166,46.047924,11.218729,147
SHAPE00166,46.047894,11.218652,148
SHAPE00166,46.047844,11.218547,149
SHAPE00166,46.047775,11.218433,150
SHAPE00166,46.04764,11.21836,151
SHAPE00166,46.047565,11.218351,152
SHAPE00166,46.04737,11.218322,153
SHAPE00166,46.047188,11.218307,154
SHAPE00166,46.047066,11.218306,155
SHAPE00166,46.046967,11.218294,156
SHAPE00166,46.04688,11.21827,157
SHAPE00166,46.04669,11.218223,158
SHAPE00166,46.046535,11.218235,159
SHAPE00166,46.046143,11.218265,160
SHAPE00166,46.04598,11.218288,161
SHAPE00166,46.045837,11.218307,162
SHAPE00166,46.045723,11.218312,163
SHAPE00166,46.04564,11.218301,164
SHAPE00166,46.045555,11.218312,165
SHAPE00166,46.04546,11.218349,166
SHAPE00166,46.045296,11.218456,167
SHAPE00166,46.04497,11.218714,168
SHAPE00166,46.04483,11.218788,169
SHAPE00166,46.044403,11.219014,170
SHAPE00166,46.044273,11.219091,171
SHAPE00166,46.04413,11.219206,172
SHAPE00166,46.04396,11.219314,173
SHAPE00166,46.043835,11.219385,174
SHAPE00166,46.043716,11.219427,175
SHAPE00166,46.04358,11.219447,176
SHAPE00166,46.04349,11.219438,177
SHAPE00166,46.04341,11.219419,178
SHAPE00166,46.0433,11.219391,179
SHAPE00166,46.043186,11.219365,180
SHAPE00166,46.04311,11.219344,181
SHAPE00166,46.042603,11.219259,182
SHAPE00166,46.04252,11.219265,183
SHAPE00166,46.042427,11.219296,184
SHAPE00166,46.042183,11.219475,185
SHAPE00166,46.041985,11.219564,186
SHAPE00166,46.04164,11.219581,187
SHAPE00166,46.041504,11.219598,188
SHAPE00166,46.04119,11.219592,189
SHAPE00166,46.041073,11.219581,190
SHAPE00166,46.04098,11.219548,191
SHAPE00166,46.04078,11.219549,192
SHAPE00166,46.04061,11.219582,193
SHAPE00166,46.040485,11.219605,194
SHAPE00166,46.04017,11.219721,195
SHAPE00166,46.03993,11.219728,196
SHAPE00166,46.039577,11.219758,197
SHAPE00166,46.03929,11.219834,198
SHAPE00166,46.039093,11.219918,199
SHAPE00166,46.038986,11.220005,200
SHAPE00166,46.038986,11.220005,201
SHAPE00166,46.03888,11.22009,202
SHAPE00166,46.038555,11.220225,203
SHAPE00166,46.038223,11.220257,204
SHAPE00166,46.03786,11.220188,205
SHAPE00166,46.03772,11.220047,206
SHAPE00166,46.037663,11.220017,207
SHAPE00166,46.037354,11.220076,208
SHAPE00166,46.03722,11.220067,209
SHAPE00166,46.03704,11.220018,210
SHAPE00166,46.036694,11.219805,211
SHAPE00166,46.036503,11.21976,212
SHAPE00166,46.03633,11.219639,213
SHAPE00166,46.036175,11.219491,214
SHAPE00166,46.036102,11.219534,215
SHAPE00166,46.03602,11.219579,216
SHAPE00166,46.035896,11.219689,217
SHAPE00166,46.03586,11.219723,218
SHAPE00166,46.035713,11.219846,219
SHAPE00166,46.035664,11.219836,220
SHAPE00166,46.035625,11.219828,221
SHAPE00166,46.035507,11.21978,222
SHAPE00166,46.035217,11.21969,223
SHAPE00166,46.035072,11.219656,224
SHAPE00166,46.034897,11.219607,225
SHAPE00166,46.034855,11.219529,226
SHAPE00166,46.03471,11.219364,227
SHAPE00166,46.03457,11.219173,228
SHAPE00166,46.034504,11.219026,229
SHAPE00166,46.03449,11.218987,230
SHAPE00166,46.034386,11.218606,231
SHAPE00166,46.034332,11.218444,232
SHAPE00166,46.03429,11.218355,233
SHAPE00166,46.0343,11.218277,234
SHAPE00166,46.034363,11.218204,235
SHAPE00166,46.034645,11.21785,236
SHAPE00166,46.03473,11.217662,237
SHAPE00166,46.034805,11.217521,238
SHAPE00166,46.035023,11.21713,239
SHAPE00166,46.035156,11.216889,240
SHAPE00166,46.035152,11.216616,241
SHAPE00166,46.035187,11.216497,242
SHAPE00166,46.03519,11.21624,243
SHAPE00166,46.035145,11.216144,244
SHAPE00166,46.03505,11.216084,245
SHAPE00166,46.034924,11.21617,246
SHAPE00166,46.03437,11.216685,247
SHAPE00166,46.03395,11.216777,248
SHAPE00166,46.03373,11.216723,249
SHAPE00166,46.033382,11.216735,250
SHAPE00166,46.033054,11.216719,251
SHAPE00166,46.03292,11.216712,252
SHAPE00166,46.03282,11.216739,253
SHAPE00166,46.032738,11.216813,254
SHAPE00166,46.03265,11.216897,255
SHAPE00166,46.032543,11.216946,256
SHAPE00166,46.032436,11.216954,257
SHAPE00166,46.03239,11.216964,258
SHAPE00166,46.03234,11.216974,259
SHAPE00166,46.03234,11.216974,260
SHAPE00166,46.03239,11.216964,261
SHAPE00166,46.032436,11.216954,262
SHAPE00166,46.032543,11.216946,263
SHAPE00166,46.03265,11.216897,264
SHAPE00166,46.032738,11.216813,265
SHAPE00166,46.03282,11.216739,266
SHAPE00166,46.03292,11.216712,267
SHAPE00166,46.033054,11.216719,268
SHAPE00166,46.033382,11.216735,269
SHAPE00166,46.03373,11.216723,270
SHAPE00166,46.03395,11.216777,271
SHAPE00166,46.03437,11.216685,272
SHAPE00166,46.034924,11.21617,273
SHAPE00166,46.03505,11.216084,274
SHAPE00166,46.035145,11.216144,275
SHAPE00166,46.03519,11.21624,276
SHAPE00166,46.035187,11.216497,277
SHAPE00166,46.035152,11.216616,278
SHAPE00166,46.035156,11.216889,279
SHAPE00166,46.035023,11.21713,280
SHAPE00166,46.03482,11.217496,281
SHAPE00166,46.03482,11.217496,282
SHAPE00166,46.034805,11.217521,283
SHAPE00166,46.03473,11.217662,284
SHAPE00166,46.034645,11.21785,285
SHAPE00166,46.034363,11.218204,286
SHAPE00166,46.0343,11.218277,287
SHAPE00166,46.03429,11.218355,288
SHAPE00166,46.034332,11.218444,289
SHAPE00166,46.034386,11.218606,290
SHAPE00166,46.03449,11.218987,291
SHAPE00166,46.034504,11.219026,292
SHAPE00166,46.03457,11.219173,293
SHAPE00166,46.03471,11.219364,294
SHAPE00166,46.034855,11.219529,295
SHAPE00166,46.034897,11.219607,296
SHAPE00166,46.035072,11.219656,297
SHAPE00166,46.035217,11.21969,298
SHAPE00166,46.035507,11.21978,299
SHAPE00166,46.035625,11.219828,300
SHAPE00166,46.035664,11.219836,301
SHAPE00166,46.035713,11.219846,302
SHAPE00166,46.03554,11.22004,303
SHAPE00166,46.035336,11.220205,304
SHAPE00166,46.03518,11.220305,305
SHAPE00167,46.201786,11.792397,1
SHAPE00167,46.201767,11.7924,2
SHAPE00167,46.20171,11.792378,3
SHAPE00167,46.20167,11.792323,4
SHAPE00167,46.201607,11.792175,5
SHAPE00167,46.201572,11.792057,6
SHAPE00167,46.20157,11.791982,7
SHAPE00167,46.201588,11.791921,8
SHAPE00167,46.201866,11.791458,9
SHAPE00167,46.202084,11.790952,10
SHAPE00167,46.202255,11.790553,11
SHAPE00167,46.202297,11.79043,12
SHAPE00167,46.20232,11.790314,13
SHAPE00167,46.202316,11.790215,14
SHAPE00167,46.202282,11.790101,15
SHAPE00167,46.20222,11.790006,16
SHAPE00167,46.202076,11.789821,17
SHAPE00167,46.202045,11.789765,18
SHAPE00167,46.202026,11.789723,19
SHAPE00167,46.202015,11.789651,20
SHAPE00167,46.20203,11.789554,21
SHAPE00167,46.202057,11.789401,22
SHAPE00167,46.20206,11.789283,23
SHAPE00167,46.202038,11.7892,24
SHAPE00167,46.20193,11.789004,25
SHAPE00167,46.201885,11.788898,26
SHAPE00167,46.201813,11.788695,27
SHAPE00167,46.201775,11.78861,28
SHAPE00167,46.20172,11.788557,29
SHAPE00167,46.20166,11.788531,30
SHAPE00167,46.201584,11.788544,31
SHAPE00167,46.201366,11.78864,32
SHAPE00167,46.200928,11.788841,33
SHAPE00167,46.200867,11.788865,34
SHAPE00167,46.200813,11.788882,35
SHAPE00167,46.200478,11.788999,36
SHAPE00167,46.20006,11.789114,37
SHAPE00167,46.199738,11.78925,38
SHAPE00167,46.199635,11.789296,39
SHAPE00167,46.1995,11.789371,40
SHAPE00167,46.199253,11.789526,41
SHAPE00167,46.199043,11.78969,42
SHAPE00167,46.198814,11.789903,43
SHAPE00167,46.198505,11.790241,44
SHAPE00167,46.19808,11.790684,45
SHAPE00167,46.197876,11.790901,46
SHAPE00167,46.19773,11.79108,47
SHAPE00167,46.19763,11.791252,48
SHAPE00167,46.197517,11.791471,49
SHAPE00167,46.197296,11.79182,50
SHAPE00167,46.197178,11.791965,51
SHAPE00167,46.19686,11.792219,52
SHAPE00167,46.196564,11.792442,53
SHAPE00167,46.196213,11.792709,54
SHAPE00167,46.196136,11.792752,55
SHAPE00167,46.196064,11.792775,56
SHAPE00167,46.19588,11.792809,57
SHAPE00167,46.19556,11.792857,58
SHAPE00167,46.195488,11.792874,59
SHAPE00167,46.195423,11.792896,60
SHAPE00167,46.19525,11.792979,61
SHAPE00167,46.194942,11.793143,62
SHAPE00167,46.194824,11.793211,63
SHAPE00167,46.194767,11.793251,64
SHAPE00167,46.19471,11.79329,65
SHAPE00167,46.194653,11.793324,66
SHAPE00167,46.194588,11.793335,67
SHAPE00167,46.19445,11.793336,68
SHAPE00167,46.194332,11.793328,69
SHAPE00167,46.194145,11.793299,70
SHAPE00167,46.193855,11.793178,71
SHAPE00167,46.193565,11.792948,72
SHAPE00167,46.193184,11.792838,73
SHAPE00167,46.19277,11.792808,74
SHAPE00167,46.19247,11.792828,75
SHAPE00167,46.192085,11.792732,76
SHAPE00167,46.191833,11.792517,77
SHAPE00167,46.191635,11.792419,78
SHAPE00167,46.191334,11.79223,79
SHAPE00167,46.191116,11.792189,80
SHAPE00167,46.19095,11.792163,81
SHAPE00167,46.190712,11.792093,82
SHAPE00167,46.190548,11.791944,83
SHAPE00167,46.190216,11.791503,84
SHAPE00167,46.189884,11.790835,85
SHAPE00167,46.18958,11.790433,86
SHAPE00167,46.18901,11.789883,87
SHAPE00167,46.188213,11.789172,88
SHAPE00167,46.187695,11.788773,89
SHAPE00167,46.187202,11.788324,90
SHAPE00167,46.186844,11.7881,91
SHAPE00167,46.18654,11.788002,92
SHAPE00167,46.186157,11.787882,93
SHAPE00167,46.1859,11.787792,94
SHAPE00167,46.185665,11.787652,95
SHAPE00167,46.18538,11.787462,96
SHAPE00167,46.185238,11.787283,97
SHAPE00167,46.185085,11.78719,98
SHAPE00167,46.184883,11.78714,99
SHAPE00167,46.184628,11.787073,100
SHAPE00167,46.184406,11.787027,101
SHAPE00167,46.184162,11.786968,102
SHAPE00167,46.18356,11.786667,103
SHAPE00167,46.182877,11.786154,104
SHAPE00167,46.182842,11.786126,105
SHAPE00167,46.18221,11.785679,106
SHAPE00167,46.18156,11.785329,107
SHAPE00167,46.180935,11.784741,108
SHAPE00167,46.180313,11.784103,109
SHAPE00167,46.179977,11.78359,110
SHAPE00167,46.17961,11.783203,111
SHAPE00167,46.179333,11.783103,112
SHAPE00167,46.178833,11.782778,113
SHAPE00167,46.17852,11.782428,114
SHAPE00167,46.17797,11.78158,115
SHAPE00167,46.177814,11.781347,116
SHAPE00167,46.17762,11.781168,117
SHAPE00167,46.17751,11.781022,118
SHAPE00167,46.177067,11.780423,119
SHAPE00167,46.176846,11.780123,120
SHAPE00167,46.176746,11.780006,121
SHAPE00167,46.176662,11.779931,122
SHAPE00167,46.176525,11.77984,123
SHAPE00167,46.176365,11.779763,124
SHAPE00167,46.176174,11.779616,125
SHAPE00167,46.176056,11.779519,126
SHAPE00167,46.175896,11.779355,127
SHAPE00167,46.17576,11.779206,128
SHAPE00167,46.175632,11.779085,129
SHAPE00167,46.175438,11.778946,130
SHAPE00167,46.17529,11.77887,131
SHAPE00167,46.1751,11.778844,132
SHAPE00167,46.174976,11.778825,133
SHAPE00167,46.174908,11.778804,134
SHAPE00167,46.174885,11.778769,135
SHAPE00167,46.174892,11.778689,136
SHAPE00167,46.174904,11.778648,137
SHAPE00167,46.174946,11.778608,138
SHAPE00167,46.175026,11.778614,139
SHAPE00167,46.175114,11.778637,140
SHAPE00167,46.175213,11.778646,141
SHAPE00167,46.175278,11.77864,142
SHAPE00167,46.175327,11.778591,143
SHAPE00167,46.175354,11.778524,144
SHAPE00167,46.17538,11.778342,145
SHAPE00167,46.175415,11.778042,146
SHAPE00167,46.175404,11.777835,147
SHAPE00167,46.17537,11.777686,148
SHAPE00167,46.175323,11.777603,149
SHAPE00167,46.175323,11.777603,150
SHAPE00167,46.175125,11.777445,151
SHAPE00167,46.17489,11.777261,152
SHAPE00167,46.17469,11.777093,153
SHAPE00167,46.17445,11.776914,154
SHAPE00167,46.174282,11.776831,155
SHAPE00167,46.174015,11.77669,156
SHAPE00167,46.173767,11.776619,157
SHAPE00167,46.173508,11.776562,158
SHAPE00167,46.17348,11.776555,159
SHAPE00167,46.173386,11.776546,160
SHAPE00167,46.173153,11.776523,161
SHAPE00167,46.17277,11.776484,162
SHAPE00167,46.172318,11.776452,163
SHAPE00167,46.172005,11.776445,164
SHAPE00167,46.17179,11.776419,165
SHAPE00167,46.171623,11.776359,166
SHAPE00167,46.1715,11.776264,167
SHAPE00167,46.171246,11.776022,168
SHAPE00167,46.17117,11.775963,169
SHAPE00167,46.171024,11.775887,170
SHAPE00167,46.170918,11.775841,171
SHAPE00167,46.170826,11.775772,172
SHAPE00167,46.170746,11.775679,173
SHAPE00167,46.17039,11.775165,174
SHAPE00167,46.169815,11.77427,175
SHAPE00167,46.169758,11.774151,176
SHAPE00167,46.16971,11.774053,177
SHAPE00167,46.169666,11.773935,178
SHAPE00167,46.169632,11.773791,179
SHAPE00167,46.169617,11.773636,180
SHAPE00167,46.169567,11.773016,181
SHAPE00167,46.169533,11.772532,182
SHAPE00167,46.169476,11.771485,183
SHAPE00167,46.169376,11.77009,184
SHAPE00167,46.169296,11.76904,185
SHAPE00167,46.169262,11.768438,186
SHAPE00167,46.16921,11.768201,187
SHAPE00167,46.16912,11.767926,188
SHAPE00167,46.168934,11.76767,189
SHAPE00167,46.168602,11.76728,190
SHAPE00167,46.168175,11.766934,191
SHAPE00167,46.167988,11.766747,192
SHAPE00167,46.16792,11.766624,193
SHAPE00167,46.167877,11.76653,194
SHAPE00167,46.16785,11.766405,195
SHAPE00167,46.167843,11.76612,196
SHAPE00167,46.16784,11.765935,197
SHAPE00167,46.16783,11.765676,198
SHAPE00167,46.167835,11.765499,199
SHAPE00167,46.167786,11.765109,200
SHAPE00167,46.167645,11.764763,201
SHAPE00167,46.16744,11.764453,202
SHAPE00167,46.16718,11.76414,203
SHAPE00167,46.16678,11.763592,204
SHAPE00167,46.166252,11.762885,205
SHAPE00167,46.166225,11.762848,206
SHAPE00167,46.1661,11.762654,207
SHAPE00167,46.16573,11.762125,208
SHAPE00167,46.165314,11.761563,209
SHAPE00167,46.165234,11.761436,210
SHAPE00167,46.16512,11.761208,211
SHAPE00167,46.165054,11.760964,212
SHAPE00167,46.165054,11.760729,213
SHAPE00167,46.165096,11.760432,214
SHAPE00167,46.16524,11.759749,215
SHAPE00167,46.16535,11.759143,216
SHAPE00167,46.165443,11.758662,217
SHAPE00167,46.165466,11.758531,218
SHAPE00167,46.16545,11.758357,219
SHAPE00167,46.16538,11.758194,220
SHAPE00167,46.165253,11.757994,221
SHAPE00167,46.16516,11.757883,222
SHAPE00167,46.165096,11.75787,223
SHAPE00167,46.16505,11.757918,224
SHAPE00167,46.165016,11.757995,225
SHAPE00167,46.164978,11.758509,226
SHAPE00167,46.164925,11.758139,227
SHAPE00167,46.16485,11.757549,228
SHAPE00167,46.164837,11.757455,229
SHAPE00167,46.164837,11.757455,230
SHAPE00167,46.164707,11.75641,231
SHAPE00167,46.1647,11.756285,232
SHAPE00167,46.164665,11.756191,233
SHAPE00167,46.16459,11.755995,234
SHAPE00167,46.164474,11.755776,235
SHAPE00167,46.16439,11.755537,236
SHAPE00167,46.164303,11.755312,237
SHAPE00167,46.164158,11.754958,238
SHAPE00167,46.164097,11.754786,239
SHAPE00167,46.163994,11.754573,240
SHAPE00167,46.163906,11.754275,241
SHAPE00167,46.16386,11.754144,242
SHAPE00167,46.163853,11.754113,243
SHAPE00167,46.16384,11.754045,244
SHAPE00167,46.163815,11.753927,245
SHAPE00167,46.163765,11.75365,246
SHAPE00167,46.16368,11.753198,247
SHAPE00167,46.163544,11.752647,248
SHAPE00167,46.163395,11.751978,249
SHAPE00167,46.163372,11.751912,250
SHAPE00167,46.163322,11.751765,251
SHAPE00167,46.1633,11.751708,252
SHAPE00167,46.162945,11.750798,253
SHAPE00167,46.162785,11.750361,254
SHAPE00167,46.162712,11.750156,255
SHAPE00167,46.162712,11.750156,256
SHAPE00167,46.16246,11.749462,257
SHAPE00167,46.162426,11.749368,258
SHAPE00167,46.162388,11.749179,259
SHAPE00167,46.162384,11.7491,260
SHAPE00167,46.162373,11.748899,261
SHAPE00167,46.162434,11.748636,262
SHAPE00167,46.162506,11.748397,263
SHAPE00167,46.16262,11.748198,264
SHAPE00167,46.16274,11.748043,265
SHAPE00167,46.16287,11.74795,266
SHAPE00167,46.162952,11.747907,267
SHAPE00167,46.163025,11.747886,268
SHAPE00167,46.16312,11.747866,269
SHAPE00167,46.16323,11.747855,270
SHAPE00167,46.16334,11.747847,271
SHAPE00167,46.163433,11.747834,272
SHAPE00167,46.163513,11.747788,273
SHAPE00167,46.163612,11.747705,274
SHAPE00167,46.163704,11.747556,275
SHAPE00167,46.16373,11.747498,276
SHAPE00167,46.163746,11.747456,277
SHAPE00167,46.163757,11.747424,278
SHAPE00167,46.16378,11.747374,279
SHAPE00167,46.16381,11.747282,280
SHAPE00167,46.16381,11.747282,281
SHAPE00167,46.16396,11.74684,282
SHAPE00167,46.164013,11.74673,283
SHAPE00167,46.164062,11.74667,284
SHAPE00167,46.16413,11.746595,285
SHAPE00167,46.164185,11.746562,286
SHAPE00167,46.164246,11.746537,287
SHAPE00167,46.164345,11.74652,288
SHAPE00167,46.16465,11.746496,289
SHAPE00167,46.16473,11.746475,290
SHAPE00167,46.16479,11.746424,291
SHAPE00167,46.16493,11.746305,292
SHAPE00167,46.164974,11.746251,293
SHAPE00167,46.165085,11.746125,294
SHAPE00167,46.165134,11.74603,295
SHAPE00167,46.16515,11.745946,296
SHAPE00167,46.165104,11.745623,297
SHAPE00167,46.16508,11.74558,298
SHAPE00167,46.165047,11.745545,299
SHAPE00167,46.16501,11.745522,300
SHAPE00167,46.164974,11.74552,301
SHAPE00167,46.16492,11.745544,302
SHAPE00167,46.164814,11.7456,303
SHAPE00167,46.164734,11.745627,304
SHAPE00167,46.16465,11.745622,305
SHAPE00167,46.164604,11.745605,306
SHAPE00167,46.164547,11.745562,307
SHAPE00167,46.164497,11.745505,308
SHAPE00167,46.1643,11.745266,309
SHAPE00167,46.164017,11.745006,310
SHAPE00167,46.163925,11.744922,311
SHAPE00167,46.163853,11.744843,312
SHAPE00167,46.163784,11.744755,313
SHAPE00167,46.163746,11.744709,314
SHAPE00167,46.163685,11.74467,315
SHAPE00167,46.16359,11.744647,316
SHAPE00167,46.163353,11.744443,317
SHAPE00167,46.16312,11.744269,318
SHAPE00167,46.162956,11.744144,319
SHAPE00167,46.162937,11.744132,320
SHAPE00167,46.162937,11.744132,321
SHAPE00167,46.162613,11.743939,322
SHAPE00167,46.162273,11.743735,323
SHAPE00167,46.162216,11.74371,324
SHAPE00167,46.16217,11.743706,325
SHAPE00167,46.162106,11.74373,326
SHAPE00167,46.16177,11.743981,327
SHAPE00167,46.161705,11.744033,328
SHAPE00167,46.161457,11.744246,329
SHAPE00167,46.161373,11.744279,330
SHAPE00167,46.16119,11.744298,331
SHAPE00167,46.160995,11.744308,332
SHAPE00167,46.16092,11.744302,333
SHAPE00167,46.160847,11.744238,334
SHAPE00167,46.16082,11.744178,335
SHAPE00167,46.160812,11.744103,336
SHAPE00167,46.16082,11.744037,337
SHAPE00167,46.16082,11.744037,338
SHAPE00167,46.16086,11.743947,339
SHAPE00167,46.160915,11.743855,340
SHAPE00167,46.160965,11.743779,341
SHAPE00167,46.16099,11.743725,342
SHAPE00167,46.16101,11.743657,343
SHAPE00167,46.160995,11.743584,344
SHAPE00167,46.160965,11.743516,345
SHAPE00167,46.16094,11.74349,346
SHAPE00167,46.16091,11.743484,347
SHAPE00167,46.16087,11.743489,348
SHAPE00167,46.16082,11.743524,349
SHAPE00167,46.16073,11.743569,350
SHAPE00167,46.160286,11.743639,351
SHAPE00167,46.15983,11.743683,352
SHAPE00167,46.159233,11.743764,353
SHAPE00167,46.159115,11.743784,354
SHAPE00167,46.159092,11.743788,355
SHAPE00167,46.15903,11.74375,356
SHAPE00167,46.15901,11.743628,357
SHAPE00167,46.15902,11.74349,358
SHAPE00167,46.15905,11.743318,359
SHAPE00167,46.159084,11.743135,360
SHAPE00167,46.159103,11.743029,361
SHAPE00167,46.159214,11.742605,362
SHAPE00167,46.15936,11.742325,363
SHAPE00167,46.15965,11.741778,364
SHAPE00167,46.159866,11.741544,365
SHAPE00167,46.160072,11.741298,366
SHAPE00167,46.16028,11.741064,367
SHAPE00167,46.160393,11.740965,368
SHAPE00167,46.160393,11.740965,369
SHAPE00167,46.160484,11.740883,370
SHAPE00167,46.16052,11.740833,371
SHAPE00167,46.16054,11.740774,372
SHAPE00167,46.160538,11.740703,373
SHAPE00167,46.16052,11.740637,374
SHAPE00167,46.1605,11.740587,375
SHAPE00167,46.16047,11.740561,376
SHAPE00167,46.160427,11.740545,377
SHAPE00167,46.160366,11.740562,378
SHAPE00167,46.16028,11.740653,379
SHAPE00167,46.160114,11.740792,380
SHAPE00167,46.15989,11.740921,381
SHAPE00167,46.15947,11.741158,382
SHAPE00167,46.159393,11.741186,383
SHAPE00167,46.159344,11.74116,384
SHAPE00167,46.159325,11.74111,385
SHAPE00167,46.159317,11.741028,386
SHAPE00167,46.159332,11.740952,387
SHAPE00167,46.15949,11.740602,388
SHAPE00167,46.159653,11.740316,389
SHAPE00167,46.159653,11.740222,390
SHAPE00167,46.15964,11.740161,391
SHAPE00167,46.159622,11.740128,392
SHAPE00167,46.15957,11.740105,393
SHAPE00167,46.15954,11.740118,394
SHAPE00167,46.159496,11.740165,395
SHAPE00167,46.159313,11.740457,396
SHAPE00167,46.15906,11.740887,397
SHAPE00167,46.158875,11.741202,398
SHAPE00167,46.158813,11.741284,399
SHAPE00167,46.158768,11.741331,400
SHAPE00167,46.158703,11.741344,401
SHAPE00167,46.15833,11.741346,402
SHAPE00167,46.158154,11.741346,403
SHAPE00167,46.1581,11.741372,404
SHAPE00167,46.15798,11.741454,405
SHAPE00167,46.157936,11.741483,406
SHAPE00167,46.15792,11.741493,407
SHAPE00167,46.157867,11.741468,408
SHAPE00167,46.157833,11.741412,409
SHAPE00167,46.157818,11.741335,410
SHAPE00167,46.157825,11.741237,411
SHAPE00167,46.157856,11.741167,412
SHAPE00167,46.15792,11.741108,413
SHAPE00167,46.158096,11.740984,414
SHAPE00167,46.158344,11.7408,415
SHAPE00167,46.158398,11.74075,416
SHAPE00167,46.158447,11.740674,417
SHAPE00167,46.15852,11.740479,418
SHAPE00167,46.15864,11.740141,419
SHAPE00167,46.15865,11.740049,420
SHAPE00167,46.15865,11.739994,421
SHAPE00167,46.15862,11.739945,422
SHAPE00167,46.158573,11.7399,423
SHAPE00167,46.158295,11.739659,424
SHAPE00167,46.15822,11.739594,425
SHAPE00167,46.15817,11.739554,426
SHAPE00167,46.158146,11.739533,427
SHAPE00167,46.1581,11.739491,428
SHAPE00167,46.15803,11.73944,429
SHAPE00167,46.157955,11.73943,430
SHAPE00167,46.15791,11.73944,431
SHAPE00167,46.157852,11.739479,432
SHAPE00167,46.157803,11.739522,433
SHAPE00167,46.157715,11.739654,434
SHAPE00167,46.15763,11.739776,435
SHAPE00167,46.157455,11.740006,436
SHAPE00167,46.157383,11.740106,437
SHAPE00167,46.157333,11.740248,438
SHAPE00167,46.157276,11.740524,439
SHAPE00167,46.157276,11.740524,440
SHAPE00167,46.15727,11.740567,441
SHAPE00167,46.157112,11.740885,442
SHAPE00167,46.156963,11.741112,443
SHAPE00167,46.156914,11.74123,444
SHAPE00167,46.156864,11.741343,445
SHAPE00167,46.15684,11.741485,446
SHAPE00167,46.156837,11.74163,447
SHAPE00167,46.156826,11.741763,448
SHAPE00167,46.1568,11.741905,449
SHAPE00167,46.156796,11.74193,450
SHAPE00167,46.15671,11.742154,451
SHAPE00167,46.15669,11.742212,452
SHAPE00167,46.156685,11.742277,453
SHAPE00167,46.156685,11.742353,454
SHAPE00167,46.1567,11.742441,455
SHAPE00167,46.156727,11.742512,456
SHAPE00167,46.156757,11.742575,457
SHAPE00167,46.15682,11.742646,458
SHAPE00167,46.156986,11.74283,459
SHAPE00167,46.157074,11.74296,460
SHAPE00167,46.157112,11.743046,461
SHAPE00167,46.157143,11.743115,462
SHAPE00167,46.15723,11.743319,463
SHAPE00167,46.15725,11.743428,464
SHAPE00167,46.157257,11.743539,465
SHAPE00167,46.157265,11.743662,466
SHAPE00167,46.157265,11.74384,467
SHAPE00167,46.157272,11.744027,468
SHAPE00167,46.15728,11.744232,469
SHAPE00167,46.15728,11.744398,470
SHAPE00167,46.157276,11.744465,471
SHAPE00167,46.157154,11.745555,472
SHAPE00167,46.15714,11.745697,473
SHAPE00167,46.157146,11.745858,474
SHAPE00167,46.157154,11.745935,475
SHAPE00167,46.15718,11.746071,476
SHAPE00167,46.1573,11.746648,477
SHAPE00167,46.157333,11.74676,478
SHAPE00167,46.157406,11.746889,479
SHAPE00167,46.157486,11.746989,480
SHAPE00167,46.15759,11.747081,481
SHAPE00167,46.157654,11.747171,482
SHAPE00167,46.157707,11.74725,483
SHAPE00167,46.15777,11.747391,484
SHAPE00167,46.157993,11.747907,485
SHAPE00167,46.158096,11.748043,486
SHAPE00167,46.158203,11.748166,487
SHAPE00167,46.158237,11.748221,488
SHAPE00167,46.158253,11.74829,489
SHAPE00167,46.158234,11.748373,490
SHAPE00167,46.1582,11.748407,491
SHAPE00167,46.158154,11.748381,492
SHAPE00167,46.158085,11.748317,493
SHAPE00167,46.157986,11.748158,494
SHAPE00167,46.157867,11.748048,495
SHAPE00167,46.157475,11.747664,496
SHAPE00167,46.157196,11.747377,497
SHAPE00167,46.15714,11.747212,498
SHAPE00167,46.157085,11.746975,499
SHAPE00167,46.15702,11.746884,500
SHAPE00167,46.15698,11.746822,501
SHAPE00167,46.15688,11.746678,502
SHAPE00167,46.15681,11.746501,503
SHAPE00167,46.156776,11.746319,504
SHAPE00167,46.15675,11.746195,505
SHAPE00167,46.156734,11.746109,506
SHAPE00167,46.156696,11.745877,507
SHAPE00167,46.156696,11.745877,508
SHAPE00167,46.156673,11.745736,509
SHAPE00167,46.156487,11.744803,510
SHAPE00167,46.156395,11.744548,511
SHAPE00167,46.156322,11.74437,512
SHAPE00167,46.156227,11.74421,513
SHAPE00167,46.15552,11.743155,514
SHAPE00167,46.15549,11.743122,515
SHAPE00167,46.155445,11.74311,516
SHAPE00167,46.155403,11.743121,517
SHAPE00167,46.155373,11.743168,518
SHAPE00167,46.155357,11.743238,519
SHAPE00167,46.15537,11.743388,520
SHAPE00167,46.155445,11.743858,521
SHAPE00167,46.155468,11.743961,522
SHAPE00167,46.155537,11.744191,523
SHAPE00167,46.155544,11.744269,524
SHAPE00167,46.15554,11.74434,525
SHAPE00167,46.155525,11.744404,526
SHAPE00167,46.15533,11.744708,527
SHAPE00167,46.15531,11.744764,528
SHAPE00167,46.155308,11.74482,529
SHAPE00167,46.155315,11.744888,530
SHAPE00167,46.155327,11.744939,531
SHAPE00167,46.155586,11.745703,532
SHAPE00167,46.15566,11.745912,533
SHAPE00167,46.15566,11.745978,534
SHAPE00167,46.155643,11.746037,535
SHAPE00167,46.155613,11.746089,536
SHAPE00167,46.155567,11.746123,537
SHAPE00167,46.155525,11.746125,538
SHAPE00167,46.155487,11.746094,539
SHAPE00167,46.155453,11.746021,540
SHAPE00167,46.15538,11.745789,541
SHAPE00167,46.15534,11.745707,542
SHAPE00167,46.155304,11.74565,543
SHAPE00167,46.15519,11.745524,544
SHAPE00167,46.155155,11.745466,545
SHAPE00167,46.155098,11.745214,546
SHAPE00167,46.155064,11.745132,547
SHAPE00167,46.155018,11.745048,548
SHAPE00167,46.154945,11.744965,549
SHAPE00167,46.15488,11.744928,550
SHAPE00167,46.15466,11.74491,551
SHAPE00167,46.15459,11.744894,552
SHAPE00167,46.1545,11.744855,553
SHAPE00167,46.15445,11.744797,554
SHAPE00167,46.154274,11.744585,555
SHAPE00167,46.153812,11.744321,556
SHAPE00167,46.153744,11.744308,557
SHAPE00167,46.15358,11.744235,558
SHAPE00167,46.153385,11.744115,559
SHAPE00167,46.152584,11.7435,560
SHAPE00167,46.15246,11.743407,561
SHAPE00167,46.15238,11.743337,562
SHAPE00167,46.152355,11.743278,563
SHAPE00167,46.152294,11.7431,564
SHAPE00167,46.15224,11.742946,565
SHAPE00167,46.15216,11.742779,566
SHAPE00167,46.152115,11.742635,567
SHAPE00167,46.152054,11.742433,568
SHAPE00167,46.152004,11.742329,569
SHAPE00167,46.151993,11.742283,570
SHAPE00167,46.151962,11.742225,571
SHAPE00167,46.15194,11.742203,572
SHAPE00167,46.151794,11.742083,573
SHAPE00167,46.151608,11.741961,574
SHAPE00167,46.151505,11.741758,575
SHAPE00167,46.151463,11.741646,576
SHAPE00167,46.151463,11.741646,577
SHAPE00167,46.15136,11.741372,578
SHAPE00167,46.15135,11.741338,579
SHAPE00167,46.15128,11.741167,580
SHAPE00167,46.1509,11.740157,581
SHAPE00167,46.15074,11.739888,582
SHAPE00167,46.1505,11.739715,583
SHAPE00167,46.150112,11.739731,584
SHAPE00167,46.149734,11.739691,585
SHAPE00167,46.149647,11.739646,586
SHAPE00167,46.14954,11.739552,587
SHAPE00167,46.149487,11.739459,588
SHAPE00167,46.14946,11.739375,589
SHAPE00167,46.149464,11.739273,590
SHAPE00167,46.14947,11.739172,591
SHAPE00167,46.149487,11.739121,592
SHAPE00167,46.14951,11.739057,593
SHAPE00167,46.149517,11.739034,594
SHAPE00167,46.14963,11.738856,595
SHAPE00167,46.149845,11.738595,596
SHAPE00167,46.150093,11.738295,597
SHAPE00167,46.15025,11.73813,598
SHAPE00167,46.1504,11.738042,599
SHAPE00167,46.150513,11.738001,600
SHAPE00167,46.150635,11.737967,601
SHAPE00167,46.15084,11.737961,602
SHAPE00167,46.15133,11.737974,603
SHAPE00167,46.151615,11.737994,604
SHAPE00167,46.151733,11.737984,605
SHAPE00167,46.151585,11.737762,606
SHAPE00167,46.151485,11.737601,607
SHAPE00167,46.151455,11.737555,608
SHAPE00167,46.151443,11.737514,609
SHAPE00167,46.151432,11.737454,610
SHAPE00167,46.151432,11.737419,611
SHAPE00167,46.151447,11.737389,612
SHAPE00167,46.151546,11.73725,613
SHAPE00167,46.15128,11.737169,614
SHAPE00167,46.150864,11.737043,615
SHAPE00167,46.150528,11.736938,616
SHAPE00167,46.150234,11.736853,617
SHAPE00167,46.15004,11.736826,618
SHAPE00167,46.14992,11.736852,619
SHAPE00167,46.149647,11.736968,620
SHAPE00167,46.149593,11.736943,621
SHAPE00167,46.14956,11.736869,622
SHAPE00167,46.149563,11.736746,623
SHAPE00167,46.14962,11.736677,624
SHAPE00167,46.150337,11.736609,625
SHAPE00167,46.15067,11.736585,626
SHAPE00167,46.151024,11.736539,627
SHAPE00167,46.151302,11.736472,628
SHAPE00167,46.151554,11.736413,629
SHAPE00167,46.151768,11.736353,630
SHAPE00167,46.152252,11.736227,631
SHAPE00167,46.152287,11.736197,632
SHAPE00167,46.15231,11.736156,633
SHAPE00167,46.15232,11.736094,634
SHAPE00167,46.152317,11.736026,635
SHAPE00167,46.152283,11.735944,636
SHAPE00167,46.152237,11.735914,637
SHAPE00167,46.15219,11.735901,638
SHAPE00167,46.151993,11.735883,639
SHAPE00167,46.15158,11.735853,640
SHAPE00167,46.151318,11.735819,641
SHAPE00167,46.150993,11.735777,642
SHAPE00167,46.150833,11.735746,643
SHAPE00167,46.1507,11.735705,644
SHAPE00167,46.15034,11.735577,645
SHAPE00167,46.149887,11.735372,646
SHAPE00167,46.149673,11.735284,647
SHAPE00167,46.149597,11.735189,648
SHAPE00167,46.149586,11.735169,649
SHAPE00167,46.14959,11.735094,650
SHAPE00167,46.14961,11.735024,651
SHAPE00167,46.14966,11.734953,652
SHAPE00167,46.149796,11.734908,653
SHAPE00167,46.15039,11.734717,654
SHAPE00167,46.15039,11.734717,655
SHAPE00167,46.151257,11.73444,656
SHAPE00167,46.15137,11.734404,657
SHAPE00167,46.151554,11.734392,658
SHAPE00167,46.15162,11.73444,659
SHAPE00167,46.151672,11.734481,660
SHAPE00167,46.15204,11.735175,661
SHAPE00167,46.15235,11.735599,662
SHAPE00167,46.152584,11.73584,663
SHAPE00167,46.15271,11.735951,664
SHAPE00167,46.152893,11.736031,665
SHAPE00167,46.153076,11.736072,666
SHAPE00167,46.154625,11.736154,667
SHAPE00167,46.15477,11.736116,668
SHAPE00167,46.154858,11.736051,669
SHAPE00167,46.15501,11.735891,670
SHAPE00167,46.155087,11.735681,671
SHAPE00167,46.155083,11.735448,672
SHAPE00167,46.154995,11.735165,673
SHAPE00167,46.15486,11.734848,674
SHAPE00167,46.154697,11.734611,675
SHAPE00167,46.1545,11.734414,676
SHAPE00167,46.154434,11.734313,677
SHAPE00167,46.1544,11.73415,678
SHAPE00167,46.1544,11.734021,679
SHAPE00167,46.15445,11.733867,680
SHAPE00167,46.15455,11.733718,681
SHAPE00167,46.154697,11.733485,682
SHAPE00167,46.154747,11.733249,683
SHAPE00167,46.154823,11.733092,684
SHAPE00167,46.154823,11.733092,685
SHAPE00167,46.154747,11.733249,686
SHAPE00167,46.154697,11.733485,687
SHAPE00167,46.15455,11.733718,688
SHAPE00167,46.15445,11.733867,689
SHAPE00167,46.1544,11.734021,690
SHAPE00167,46.1544,11.73415,691
SHAPE00167,46.154434,11.734313,692
SHAPE00167,46.1545,11.734414,693
SHAPE00167,46.154697,11.734611,694
SHAPE00167,46.15486,11.734848,695
SHAPE00167,46.154995,11.735165,696
SHAPE00167,46.155083,11.735448,697
SHAPE00167,46.155087,11.735681,698
SHAPE00167,46.15501,11.735891,699
SHAPE00167,46.154858,11.736051,700
SHAPE00167,46.15477,11.736116,701
SHAPE00167,46.154625,11.736154,702
SHAPE00167,46.153076,11.736072,703
SHAPE00167,46.152893,11.736031,704
SHAPE00167,46.15271,11.735951,705
SHAPE00167,46.152584,11.73584,706
SHAPE00167,46.15235,11.735599,707
SHAPE00167,46.15204,11.735175,708
SHAPE00167,46.151672,11.734481,709
SHAPE00167,46.15162,11.73444,710
SHAPE00167,46.151554,11.734392,711
SHAPE00167,46.15137,11.734404,712
SHAPE00167,46.151257,11.73444,713
SHAPE00167,46.149796,11.734908,714
SHAPE00167,46.14966,11.734953,715
SHAPE00167,46.14957,11.734981,716
SHAPE00167,46.14957,11.734981,717
SHAPE00167,46.14951,11.735001,718
SHAPE00167,46.14947,11.735018,719
SHAPE00167,46.149353,11.735068,720
SHAPE00167,46.149208,11.735118,721
SHAPE00167,46.149055,11.73512,722
SHAPE00167,46.148876,11.735104,723
SHAPE00167,46.148857,11.735102,724
SHAPE00167,46.14856,11.735084,725
SHAPE00167,46.14856,11.735084,726
SHAPE00167,46.148285,11.735067,727
SHAPE00167,46.147896,11.735068,728
SHAPE00167,46.147575,11.735092,729
SHAPE00167,46.147118,11.735123,730
SHAPE00167,46.146008,11.735363,731
SHAPE00167,46.14493,11.735894,732
SHAPE00167,46.14337,11.737535,733
SHAPE00167,46.14201,11.73972,734
SHAPE00167,46.140896,11.742319,735
SHAPE00167,46.140347,11.744232,736
SHAPE00167,46.14029,11.745074,737
SHAPE00167,46.139774,11.772751,738
SHAPE00167,46.139786,11.773145,739
SHAPE00167,46.13975,11.773357,740
SHAPE00167,46.139675,11.773396,741
SHAPE00167,46.139618,11.773477,742
SHAPE00167,46.13959,11.773561,743
SHAPE00167,46.13959,11.773705,744
SHAPE00167,46.13965,11.773843,745
SHAPE00167,46.13969,11.773883,746
SHAPE00167,46.13974,11.773908,747
SHAPE00167,46.13978,11.773913,748
SHAPE00167,46.139812,11.773908,749
SHAPE00167,46.139893,11.773857,750
SHAPE00167,46.139942,11.77378,751
SHAPE00167,46.14017,11.773657,752
SHAPE00167,46.140465,11.773695,753
SHAPE00167,46.140533,11.773727,754
SHAPE00167,46.14061,11.773764,755
SHAPE00167,46.14061,11.773764,756
SHAPE00167,46.140774,11.77384,757
SHAPE00167,46.14117,11.774112,758
SHAPE00167,46.14139,11.774295,759
SHAPE00167,46.141533,11.774414,760
SHAPE00167,46.141747,11.774626,761
SHAPE00167,46.14185,11.774808,762
SHAPE00167,46.141964,11.775096,763
SHAPE00167,46.142094,11.775444,764
SHAPE00167,46.142197,11.775824,765
SHAPE00167,46.142414,11.776853,766
SHAPE00167,46.14266,11.77791,767
SHAPE00167,46.142807,11.778599,768
SHAPE00167,46.142868,11.778749,769
SHAPE00167,46.14307,11.779077,770
SHAPE00167,46.143406,11.779697,771
SHAPE00167,46.143536,11.779983,772
SHAPE00167,46.143597,11.780185,773
SHAPE00167,46.14366,11.78054,774
SHAPE00167,46.14372,11.780973,775
SHAPE00167,46.14372,11.781233,776
SHAPE00167,46.14368,11.781573,777
SHAPE00167,46.14359,11.781859,778
SHAPE00167,46.1435,11.782186,779
SHAPE00167,46.143486,11.782415,780
SHAPE00167,46.14349,11.782646,781
SHAPE00167,46.143524,11.782854,782
SHAPE00167,46.1436,11.783002,783
SHAPE00167,46.144012,11.783416,784
SHAPE00167,46.144096,11.783511,785
SHAPE00167,46.14426,11.783813,786
SHAPE00167,46.144444,11.784232,787
SHAPE00167,46.14446,11.784263,788
SHAPE00167,46.144485,11.784328,789
SHAPE00167,46.144543,11.784483,790
SHAPE00167,46.144756,11.784988,791
SHAPE00167,46.14495,11.785296,792
SHAPE00167,46.145023,11.785407,793
SHAPE00167,46.14519,11.78571,794
SHAPE00167,46.145237,11.78579,795
SHAPE00167,46.14539,11.78606,796
SHAPE00167,46.14539,11.78606,797
SHAPE00167,46.14596,11.787062,798
SHAPE00167,46.146053,11.787414,799
SHAPE00167,46.146183,11.788129,800
SHAPE00167,46.14637,11.788857,801
SHAPE00167,46.146507,11.789253,802
SHAPE00167,46.14666,11.789546,803
SHAPE00167,46.146854,11.789778,804
SHAPE00167,46.14692,11.789852,805
SHAPE00167,46.147133,11.790069,806
SHAPE00167,46.147263,11.790169,807
SHAPE00167,46.147476,11.79028,808
SHAPE00167,46.14819,11.790605,809
SHAPE00167,46.148617,11.790908,810
SHAPE00167,46.14894,11.791108,811
SHAPE00167,46.149292,11.791222,812
SHAPE00167,46.149548,11.791304,813
SHAPE00167,46.14968,11.791475,814
SHAPE00167,46.14989,11.791749,815
SHAPE00167,46.14992,11.791795,816
SHAPE00167,46.14992,11.791795,817
SHAPE00167,46.15009,11.792041,818
SHAPE00167,46.150177,11.792214,819
SHAPE00167,46.150284,11.792505,820
SHAPE00167,46.150352,11.792791,821
SHAPE00167,46.15038,11.79294,822
SHAPE00167,46.1504,11.793124,823
SHAPE00167,46.150417,11.793427,824
SHAPE00167,46.15043,11.793625,825
SHAPE00167,46.15045,11.793996,826
SHAPE00167,46.150463,11.794107,827
SHAPE00167,46.150486,11.794193,828
SHAPE00167,46.150517,11.79427,829
SHAPE00167,46.150543,11.794323,830
SHAPE00167,46.15062,11.794473,831
SHAPE00167,46.15062,11.794473,832
SHAPE00167,46.150734,11.794695,833
SHAPE00167,46.15081,11.794856,834
SHAPE00167,46.150898,11.795091,835
SHAPE00167,46.150925,11.795209,836
SHAPE00167,46.150955,11.795355,837
SHAPE00167,46.150974,11.795458,838
SHAPE00167,46.150986,11.795582,839
SHAPE00167,46.150986,11.795709,840
SHAPE00167,46.150974,11.795931,841
SHAPE00167,46.15097,11.795989,842
SHAPE00167,46.150948,11.796167,843
SHAPE00167,46.150906,11.796496,844
SHAPE00167,46.15089,11.796625,845
SHAPE00167,46.150867,11.79686,846
SHAPE00167,46.15086,11.796983,847
SHAPE00167,46.150852,11.797064,848
SHAPE00167,46.150845,11.797204,849
SHAPE00167,46.150833,11.797302,850
SHAPE00167,46.150806,11.797397,851
SHAPE00167,46.150784,11.797483,852
SHAPE00167,46.150764,11.797604,853
SHAPE00167,46.150745,11.797726,854
SHAPE00167,46.15073,11.797884,855
SHAPE00167,46.150726,11.797983,856
SHAPE00167,46.15073,11.798066,857
SHAPE00167,46.15075,11.798294,858
SHAPE00167,46.150753,11.798325,859
SHAPE00167,46.150772,11.798444,860
SHAPE00167,46.150776,11.79848,861
SHAPE00167,46.150837,11.798837,862
SHAPE00167,46.15088,11.799059,863
SHAPE00167,46.15093,11.79938,864
SHAPE00167,46.15103,11.799729,865
SHAPE00167,46.151062,11.79981,866
SHAPE00167,46.151077,11.79984,867
SHAPE00167,46.151226,11.800132,868
SHAPE00167,46.151268,11.80019,869
SHAPE00167,46.15135,11.800302,870
SHAPE00167,46.151474,11.800427,871
SHAPE00167,46.15174,11.800717,872
SHAPE00167,46.151894,11.800852,873
SHAPE00167,46.151894,11.800852,874
SHAPE00167,46.151966,11.800916,875
SHAPE00167,46.15236,11.801221,876
SHAPE00167,46.152485,11.801339,877
SHAPE00167,46.152824,11.801801,878
SHAPE00167,46.15296,11.802027,879
SHAPE00167,46.154068,11.803733,880
SHAPE00167,46.154213,11.803938,881
SHAPE00167,46.154423,11.804148,882
SHAPE00167,46.15447,11.804195,883
SHAPE00167,46.154556,11.804293,884
SHAPE00167,46.154644,11.804427,885
SHAPE00167,46.154804,11.804699,886
SHAPE00167,46.154816,11.804721,887
SHAPE00167,46.154835,11.804752,888
SHAPE00167,46.154854,11.80478,889
SHAPE00167,46.154877,11.804839,890
SHAPE00167,46.154892,11.804914,891
SHAPE00167,46.154896,11.804999,892
SHAPE00167,46.154858,11.805085,893
SHAPE00167,46.1548,11.805214,894
SHAPE00167,46.15473,11.805355,895
SHAPE00167,46.154617,11.805611,896
SHAPE00167,46.154568,11.805778,897
SHAPE00167,46.154556,11.80585,898
SHAPE00167,46.154507,11.806025,899
SHAPE00167,46.154503,11.806134,900
SHAPE00167,46.15449,11.806224,901
SHAPE00167,46.15449,11.806224,902
SHAPE00167,46.154488,11.806341,903
SHAPE00167,46.154488,11.806467,904
SHAPE00167,46.15451,11.806625,905
SHAPE00167,46.15464,11.807178,906
SHAPE00167,46.15473,11.807477,907
SHAPE00167,46.15477,11.807648,908
SHAPE00167,46.15514,11.810641,909
SHAPE00167,46.15526,11.811479,910
SHAPE00167,46.155315,11.81188,911
SHAPE00167,46.155376,11.812303,912
SHAPE00167,46.155464,11.812653,913
SHAPE00167,46.155613,11.813119,914
SHAPE00167,46.155865,11.813719,915
SHAPE00167,46.155872,11.813938,916
SHAPE00167,46.155865,11.814006,917
SHAPE00167,46.15583,11.814039,918
SHAPE00167,46.155807,11.814087,919
SHAPE00167,46.155796,11.814141,920
SHAPE00167,46.155804,11.814198,921
SHAPE00167,46.15582,11.814248,922
SHAPE00167,46.155846,11.814282,923
SHAPE00167,46.155876,11.814304,924
SHAPE00167,46.15591,11.814311,925
SHAPE00167,46.155964,11.814371,926
SHAPE00167,46.156116,11.814453,927
SHAPE00167,46.156258,11.814637,928
SHAPE00167,46.156445,11.815091,929
SHAPE00167,46.156475,11.815162,930
SHAPE00167,46.156475,11.815162,931
SHAPE00167,46.157032,11.816504,932
SHAPE00167,46.157406,11.817323,933
SHAPE00167,46.15763,11.817611,934
SHAPE00167,46.157833,11.817812,935
SHAPE00167,46.15981,11.819558,936
SHAPE00167,46.160103,11.819819,937
SHAPE00167,46.16056,11.820223,938
SHAPE00167,46.16073,11.820356,939
SHAPE00167,46.16073,11.820356,940
SHAPE00167,46.160778,11.820397,941
SHAPE00167,46.160877,11.82047,942
SHAPE00167,46.160984,11.820532,943
SHAPE00167,46.161106,11.820579,944
SHAPE00167,46.161236,11.820623,945
SHAPE00167,46.16147,11.820674,946
SHAPE00167,46.1619,11.820755,947
SHAPE00167,46.162388,11.820839,948
SHAPE00167,46.162617,11.820878,949
SHAPE00167,46.16356,11.821052,950
SHAPE00167,46.166004,11.821362,951
SHAPE00167,46.167217,11.82151,952
SHAPE00167,46.167828,11.821582,953
SHAPE00167,46.168423,11.821666,954
SHAPE00167,46.16861,11.821704,955
SHAPE00167,46.168972,11.821812,956
SHAPE00167,46.16988,11.822092,957
SHAPE00167,46.170135,11.822305,958
SHAPE00167,46.170322,11.822545,959
SHAPE00167,46.17048,11.822768,960
SHAPE00167,46.170494,11.82288,961
SHAPE00167,46.17047,11.822996,962
SHAPE00167,46.170437,11.823079,963
SHAPE00167,46.17042,11.823188,964
SHAPE00167,46.170433,11.823283,965
SHAPE00167,46.170467,11.823366,966
SHAPE00167,46.170525,11.823428,967
SHAPE00167,46.170586,11.82346,968
SHAPE00167,46.17066,11.823456,969
SHAPE00167,46.17072,11.823418,970
SHAPE00167,46.170776,11.823339,971
SHAPE00167,46.17084,11.823311,972
SHAPE00167,46.17093,11.823342,973
SHAPE00167,46.171055,11.823503,974
SHAPE00167,46.171307,11.823844,975
SHAPE00167,46.171345,11.823954,976
SHAPE00167,46.171432,11.824293,977
SHAPE00167,46.17144,11.824331,978
SHAPE00167,46.171482,11.824586,979
SHAPE00167,46.171482,11.824586,980
SHAPE00167,46.171566,11.825109,981
SHAPE00167,46.171623,11.82539,982
SHAPE00167,46.171684,11.825583,983
SHAPE00167,46.17174,11.82574,984
SHAPE00167,46.17181,11.825871,985
SHAPE00167,46.171993,11.826082,986
SHAPE00167,46.172165,11.826217,987
SHAPE00167,46.172318,11.826324,988
SHAPE00167,46.173622,11.827087,989
SHAPE00167,46.1745,11.827615,990
SHAPE00167,46.1747,11.827729,991
SHAPE00167,46.174732,11.827747,992
SHAPE00167,46.17472,11.827785,993
SHAPE00167,46.17469,11.827912,994
SHAPE00167,46.17448,11.828644,995
SHAPE00168,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00168,46.033443,10.726018,2
SHAPE00168,46.033543,10.726123,3
SHAPE00168,46.03359,10.726171,4
SHAPE00168,46.033737,10.726371,5
SHAPE00168,46.033768,10.726415,6
SHAPE00168,46.033913,10.726642,7
SHAPE00168,46.033943,10.726696,8
SHAPE00168,46.034252,10.72716,9
SHAPE00168,46.03441,10.727432,10
SHAPE00168,46.034576,10.727667,11
SHAPE00168,46.034477,10.728189,12
SHAPE00168,46.034462,10.728255,13
SHAPE00168,46.034637,10.728354,14
SHAPE00168,46.034782,10.728436,15
SHAPE00168,46.035046,10.728518,16
SHAPE00168,46.035164,10.728531,17
SHAPE00168,46.03524,10.728539,18
SHAPE00168,46.035667,10.728483,19
SHAPE00168,46.035866,10.728433,20
SHAPE00168,46.036198,10.728349,21
SHAPE00168,46.036438,10.728287,22
SHAPE00168,46.036537,10.728262,23
SHAPE00168,46.036537,10.728262,24
SHAPE00168,46.03703,10.728134,25
SHAPE00168,46.037453,10.728044,26
SHAPE00168,46.037556,10.728022,27
SHAPE00168,46.03768,10.727994,28
SHAPE00168,46.03784,10.727961,29
SHAPE00168,46.038128,10.7279,30
SHAPE00168,46.038567,10.727806,31
SHAPE00168,46.038933,10.727728,32
SHAPE00168,46.03906,10.727701,33
SHAPE00168,46.03927,10.727657,34
SHAPE00168,46.039528,10.727602,35
SHAPE00168,46.039635,10.727578,36
SHAPE00168,46.03989,10.727519,37
SHAPE00168,46.03995,10.727505,38
SHAPE00168,46.04009,10.727468,39
SHAPE00168,46.040104,10.727464,40
SHAPE00168,46.04021,10.727435,41
SHAPE00168,46.04021,10.727435,42
SHAPE00168,46.041363,10.727128,43
SHAPE00168,46.041424,10.727112,44
SHAPE00168,46.04157,10.727095,45
SHAPE00168,46.041702,10.727048,46
SHAPE00168,46.04174,10.727048,47
SHAPE00168,46.041775,10.727031,48
SHAPE00168,46.041805,10.726988,49
SHAPE00168,46.041813,10.726969,50
SHAPE00168,46.041847,10.726952,51
SHAPE00168,46.041973,10.726888,52
SHAPE00168,46.042187,10.726892,53
SHAPE00168,46.042294,10.726886,54
SHAPE00168,46.042393,10.726871,55
SHAPE00168,46.042595,10.726831,56
SHAPE00168,46.042957,10.726761,57
SHAPE00168,46.043232,10.726676,58
SHAPE00168,46.043533,10.726509,59
SHAPE00168,46.043736,10.726269,60
SHAPE00168,46.04403,10.725765,61
SHAPE00168,46.044556,10.724817,62
SHAPE00168,46.0447,10.724484,63
SHAPE00168,46.04488,10.723913,64
SHAPE00168,46.045143,10.722827,65
SHAPE00168,46.04531,10.722219,66
SHAPE00168,46.045456,10.721964,67
SHAPE00168,46.04645,10.720183,68
SHAPE00168,46.046528,10.72005,69
SHAPE00168,46.04692,10.719349,70
SHAPE00168,46.04732,10.718739,71
SHAPE00168,46.047623,10.718337,72
SHAPE00168,46.047993,10.717709,73
SHAPE00168,46.048225,10.717297,74
SHAPE00168,46.04842,10.717092,75
SHAPE00168,46.049496,10.716464,76
SHAPE00168,46.050148,10.716165,77
SHAPE00168,46.05045,10.716142,78
SHAPE00168,46.050922,10.716228,79
SHAPE00168,46.05119,10.716261,80
SHAPE00168,46.05137,10.71624,81
SHAPE00168,46.051514,10.716144,82
SHAPE00168,46.05168,10.715929,83
SHAPE00168,46.05192,10.715566,84
SHAPE00168,46.052105,10.715422,85
SHAPE00168,46.052322,10.715393,86
SHAPE00168,46.052563,10.715358,87
SHAPE00168,46.052635,10.715347,88
SHAPE00168,46.05279,10.715343,89
SHAPE00168,46.05295,10.715435,90
SHAPE00168,46.053047,10.715528,91
SHAPE00168,46.053112,10.715706,92
SHAPE00168,46.053257,10.716372,93
SHAPE00168,46.053368,10.716581,94
SHAPE00168,46.05349,10.716669,95
SHAPE00168,46.053635,10.716687,96
SHAPE00168,46.05398,10.716542,97
SHAPE00168,46.0543,10.716501,98
SHAPE00168,46.05464,10.716537,99
SHAPE00168,46.054993,10.716706,100
SHAPE00168,46.05536,10.716967,101
SHAPE00168,46.055614,10.717144,102
SHAPE00168,46.05581,10.7172,103
SHAPE00168,46.05597,10.717204,104
SHAPE00168,46.056152,10.717124,105
SHAPE00168,46.056297,10.717038,106
SHAPE00168,46.05677,10.716508,107
SHAPE00168,46.056854,10.716404,108
SHAPE00168,46.05698,10.716253,109
SHAPE00168,46.05698,10.716253,110
SHAPE00168,46.057014,10.716212,111
SHAPE00168,46.05712,10.71608,112
SHAPE00168,46.05741,10.715718,113
SHAPE00168,46.05776,10.715209,114
SHAPE00168,46.058067,10.71467,115
SHAPE00168,46.05825,10.714409,116
SHAPE00168,46.058456,10.714177,117
SHAPE00168,46.05899,10.713782,118
SHAPE00168,46.05938,10.713469,119
SHAPE00168,46.05942,10.713434,120
SHAPE00168,46.059692,10.713219,121
SHAPE00168,46.05979,10.71314,122
SHAPE00168,46.05993,10.713035,123
SHAPE00168,46.060276,10.712786,124
SHAPE00168,46.060444,10.712701,125
SHAPE00168,46.060467,10.71269,126
SHAPE00168,46.060547,10.712671,127
SHAPE00168,46.06065,10.712646,128
SHAPE00168,46.060726,10.712628,129
SHAPE00168,46.060833,10.712604,130
SHAPE00168,46.061256,10.712503,131
SHAPE00168,46.061462,10.712464,132
SHAPE00168,46.061493,10.712465,133
SHAPE00168,46.06221,10.712309,134
SHAPE00168,46.062244,10.712301,135
SHAPE00168,46.062244,10.712301,136
SHAPE00168,46.062508,10.712237,137
SHAPE00168,46.06266,10.712227,138
SHAPE00168,46.062702,10.712224,139
SHAPE00168,46.06352,10.71235,140
SHAPE00168,46.063595,10.712357,141
SHAPE00168,46.063828,10.712394,142
SHAPE00168,46.06409,10.712436,143
SHAPE00168,46.06415,10.712452,144
SHAPE00168,46.064278,10.712487,145
SHAPE00168,46.064377,10.712547,146
SHAPE00168,46.064453,10.71261,147
SHAPE00168,46.064552,10.7127,148
SHAPE00168,46.06467,10.712807,149
SHAPE00168,46.06502,10.713119,150
SHAPE00168,46.065327,10.713388,151
SHAPE00168,46.065403,10.713424,152
SHAPE00168,46.065643,10.713441,153
SHAPE00168,46.06582,10.713369,154
SHAPE00168,46.065895,10.713326,155
SHAPE00168,46.06616,10.713173,156
SHAPE00168,46.06626,10.713107,157
SHAPE00168,46.066402,10.713028,158
SHAPE00168,46.066444,10.713005,159
SHAPE00168,46.066597,10.712921,160
SHAPE00168,46.066902,10.712723,161
SHAPE00168,46.06693,10.712702,162
SHAPE00168,46.067024,10.712628,163
SHAPE00168,46.06718,10.712487,164
SHAPE00168,46.067295,10.712381,165
SHAPE00168,46.067356,10.712328,166
SHAPE00168,46.06765,10.712054,167
SHAPE00168,46.0677,10.71201,168
SHAPE00168,46.067776,10.711939,169
SHAPE00168,46.067875,10.711843,170
SHAPE00168,46.06791,10.711807,171
SHAPE00168,46.068005,10.711708,172
SHAPE00168,46.068005,10.711708,173
SHAPE00168,46.068077,10.711636,174
SHAPE00168,46.068146,10.711563,175
SHAPE00168,46.068253,10.711473,176
SHAPE00168,46.068428,10.7114,177
SHAPE00168,46.068542,10.711406,178
SHAPE00168,46.068596,10.711419,179
SHAPE00168,46.06863,10.711427,180
SHAPE00168,46.068707,10.711463,181
SHAPE00168,46.068775,10.711511,182
SHAPE00168,46.068813,10.711546,183
SHAPE00168,46.068817,10.711554,184
SHAPE00168,46.068867,10.711624,185
SHAPE00168,46.0689,10.711682,186
SHAPE00168,46.068947,10.711763,187
SHAPE00168,46.069042,10.711971,188
SHAPE00168,46.06911,10.712124,189
SHAPE00168,46.06916,10.712225,190
SHAPE00168,46.06927,10.712363,191
SHAPE00168,46.069336,10.712447,192
SHAPE00168,46.069546,10.712612,193
SHAPE00168,46.069557,10.712621,194
SHAPE00168,46.069603,10.712655,195
SHAPE00168,46.069855,10.712843,196
SHAPE00168,46.06991,10.712884,197
SHAPE00168,46.07008,10.71304,198
SHAPE00168,46.07025,10.713181,199
SHAPE00168,46.070362,10.713283,200
SHAPE00168,46.070465,10.713421,201
SHAPE00168,46.07053,10.71351,202
SHAPE00168,46.070583,10.713578,203
SHAPE00168,46.07066,10.713677,204
SHAPE00168,46.07085,10.714016,205
SHAPE00168,46.07093,10.714158,206
SHAPE00168,46.070976,10.714243,207
SHAPE00168,46.070976,10.714243,208
SHAPE00168,46.07112,10.7145,209
SHAPE00168,46.071156,10.714561,210
SHAPE00168,46.07147,10.715138,211
SHAPE00168,46.071545,10.715234,212
SHAPE00168,46.071693,10.715497,213
SHAPE00168,46.07196,10.715878,214
SHAPE00168,46.072086,10.716044,215
SHAPE00168,46.07223,10.716197,216
SHAPE00168,46.072437,10.716346,217
SHAPE00168,46.07275,10.716524,218
SHAPE00168,46.07307,10.716732,219
SHAPE00168,46.073135,10.716773,220
SHAPE00168,46.073452,10.716977,221
SHAPE00168,46.07362,10.717085,222
SHAPE00168,46.07378,10.717159,223
SHAPE00168,46.073868,10.717182,224
SHAPE00168,46.074,10.717199,225
SHAPE00168,46.07422,10.717197,226
SHAPE00168,46.07465,10.717167,227
SHAPE00168,46.075,10.717174,228
SHAPE00168,46.075165,10.717219,229
SHAPE00168,46.07526,10.717257,230
SHAPE00168,46.07532,10.717288,231
SHAPE00168,46.075706,10.717471,232
SHAPE00168,46.07592,10.717571,233
SHAPE00168,46.07592,10.717571,234
SHAPE00168,46.076027,10.717621,235
SHAPE00168,46.076088,10.717648,236
SHAPE00168,46.0762,10.717707,237
SHAPE00168,46.076546,10.717833,238
SHAPE00168,46.076576,10.717843,239
SHAPE00168,46.076916,10.717958,240
SHAPE00168,46.076977,10.71798,241
SHAPE00168,46.077652,10.718204,242
SHAPE00168,46.07769,10.718216,243
SHAPE00168,46.078045,10.718333,244
SHAPE00168,46.07819,10.718426,245
SHAPE00168,46.078392,10.718629,246
SHAPE00168,46.078506,10.718752,247
SHAPE00168,46.07852,10.718766,248
SHAPE00168,46.078716,10.718971,249
SHAPE00168,46.078716,10.718971,250
SHAPE00168,46.07892,10.719189,251
SHAPE00168,46.0791,10.71939,252
SHAPE00168,46.079136,10.719439,253
SHAPE00168,46.07924,10.719597,254
SHAPE00168,46.0794,10.719849,255
SHAPE00168,46.07941,10.719865,256
SHAPE00168,46.079426,10.719891,257
SHAPE00168,46.079556,10.720088,258
SHAPE00168,46.07961,10.72017,259
SHAPE00168,46.07969,10.720292,260
SHAPE00168,46.07973,10.720357,261
SHAPE00168,46.079876,10.720551,262
SHAPE00168,46.079918,10.720599,263
SHAPE00168,46.080147,10.72084,264
SHAPE00168,46.08032,10.721023,265
SHAPE00168,46.08052,10.721237,266
SHAPE00168,46.080727,10.721453,267
SHAPE00168,46.081066,10.721713,268
SHAPE00168,46.081184,10.721773,269
SHAPE00168,46.08123,10.721794,270
SHAPE00168,46.08163,10.721986,271
SHAPE00168,46.08195,10.722138,272
SHAPE00168,46.082027,10.722165,273
SHAPE00168,46.082027,10.722165,274
SHAPE00168,46.08229,10.722259,275
SHAPE00168,46.08264,10.722279,276
SHAPE00168,46.082653,10.722279,277
SHAPE00168,46.082806,10.72228,278
SHAPE00168,46.08293,10.722278,279
SHAPE00168,46.083347,10.722284,280
SHAPE00168,46.08355,10.722288,281
SHAPE00168,46.084007,10.722277,282
SHAPE00168,46.084362,10.722171,283
SHAPE00168,46.084816,10.72192,284
SHAPE00168,46.0853,10.721634,285
SHAPE00168,46.085346,10.721607,286
SHAPE00168,46.085545,10.721499,287
SHAPE00168,46.085747,10.721454,288
SHAPE00168,46.08581,10.721447,289
SHAPE00168,46.085926,10.721436,290
SHAPE00168,46.086086,10.721472,291
SHAPE00168,46.086113,10.721491,292
SHAPE00168,46.08614,10.721513,293
SHAPE00168,46.08634,10.721679,294
SHAPE00168,46.086426,10.72175,295
SHAPE00168,46.086666,10.721952,296
SHAPE00168,46.086945,10.72219,297
SHAPE00168,46.08702,10.722278,298
SHAPE00168,46.087074,10.722335,299
SHAPE00168,46.087162,10.722515,300
SHAPE00168,46.08721,10.722671,301
SHAPE00168,46.08721,10.722671,302
SHAPE00168,46.08725,10.722795,303
SHAPE00168,46.087265,10.722849,304
SHAPE00168,46.087276,10.722884,305
SHAPE00168,46.087315,10.72314,306
SHAPE00168,46.087322,10.723166,307
SHAPE00168,46.08749,10.723927,308
SHAPE00168,46.087494,10.723945,309
SHAPE00168,46.087566,10.724319,310
SHAPE00168,46.087658,10.724635,311
SHAPE00168,46.087666,10.724662,312
SHAPE00168,46.08775,10.724838,313
SHAPE00168,46.087826,10.725002,314
SHAPE00168,46.08784,10.725025,315
SHAPE00168,46.08784,10.725025,316
SHAPE00168,46.087986,10.725262,317
SHAPE00168,46.08801,10.725301,318
SHAPE00168,46.088078,10.725395,319
SHAPE00168,46.088116,10.725446,320
SHAPE00168,46.08829,10.725741,321
SHAPE00168,46.088474,10.72603,322
SHAPE00168,46.088642,10.726287,323
SHAPE00168,46.08871,10.726387,324
SHAPE00168,46.08879,10.726511,325
SHAPE00168,46.089134,10.727079,326
SHAPE00168,46.089233,10.727246,327
SHAPE00168,46.08935,10.727439,328
SHAPE00168,46.08946,10.727593,329
SHAPE00168,46.089897,10.728318,330
SHAPE00168,46.0901,10.728617,331
SHAPE00168,46.09026,10.728814,332
SHAPE00168,46.090397,10.728943,333
SHAPE00168,46.09054,10.729044,334
SHAPE00168,46.091,10.729266,335
SHAPE00168,46.09201,10.729689,336
SHAPE00168,46.093784,10.730435,337
SHAPE00168,46.09418,10.730614,338
SHAPE00168,46.094643,10.73086,339
SHAPE00168,46.0947,10.73089,340
SHAPE00168,46.094944,10.731055,341
SHAPE00168,46.095737,10.731653,342
SHAPE00168,46.095753,10.731666,343
SHAPE00168,46.09608,10.731934,344
SHAPE00168,46.096134,10.731979,345
SHAPE00168,46.09632,10.732143,346
SHAPE00168,46.096565,10.732388,347
SHAPE00168,46.09668,10.732527,348
SHAPE00168,46.09671,10.732564,349
SHAPE00168,46.09702,10.73294,350
SHAPE00168,46.097046,10.732965,351
SHAPE00168,46.09709,10.733015,352
SHAPE00168,46.097492,10.733483,353
SHAPE00168,46.09756,10.733561,354
SHAPE00168,46.09764,10.733631,355
SHAPE00168,46.097797,10.733734,356
SHAPE00168,46.097866,10.733783,357
SHAPE00168,46.098133,10.733977,358
SHAPE00168,46.098316,10.7342,359
SHAPE00168,46.098408,10.734313,360
SHAPE00168,46.0985,10.734413,361
SHAPE00168,46.098705,10.73466,362
SHAPE00168,46.09885,10.734802,363
SHAPE00168,46.098873,10.73474,364
SHAPE00168,46.098873,10.73474,365
SHAPE00168,46.09885,10.734802,366
SHAPE00168,46.098892,10.734844,367
SHAPE00168,46.0992,10.73513,368
SHAPE00168,46.09921,10.73514,369
SHAPE00168,46.099407,10.735324,370
SHAPE00168,46.099457,10.735368,371
SHAPE00168,46.099594,10.735496,372
SHAPE00168,46.099705,10.735597,373
SHAPE00168,46.099808,10.735694,374
SHAPE00168,46.099873,10.735754,375
SHAPE00168,46.10003,10.735897,376
SHAPE00168,46.100063,10.735931,377
SHAPE00168,46.10015,10.73602,378
SHAPE00168,46.100376,10.73624,379
SHAPE00168,46.100517,10.736325,380
SHAPE00168,46.100636,10.736376,381
SHAPE00168,46.10067,10.73639,382
SHAPE00168,46.100803,10.736429,383
SHAPE00168,46.10087,10.736444,384
SHAPE00168,46.10093,10.736453,385
SHAPE00168,46.100994,10.736461,386
SHAPE00168,46.101067,10.736471,387
SHAPE00168,46.101135,10.736479,388
SHAPE00168,46.101288,10.736499,389
SHAPE00168,46.10207,10.736597,390
SHAPE00168,46.102123,10.736618,391
SHAPE00168,46.10229,10.736685,392
SHAPE00168,46.102467,10.7368,393
SHAPE00168,46.102547,10.736868,394
SHAPE00168,46.102818,10.737182,395
SHAPE00168,46.102962,10.737362,396
SHAPE00168,46.103184,10.737622,397
SHAPE00168,46.103184,10.737622,398
SHAPE00168,46.103573,10.738075,399
SHAPE00168,46.1038,10.738342,400
SHAPE00168,46.104076,10.738586,401
SHAPE00168,46.10437,10.73874,402
SHAPE00168,46.10466,10.738808,403
SHAPE00168,46.10511,10.738823,404
SHAPE00168,46.105404,10.738832,405
SHAPE00168,46.10563,10.738857,406
SHAPE00168,46.105762,10.738934,407
SHAPE00168,46.10581,10.738967,408
SHAPE00168,46.105892,10.739033,409
SHAPE00168,46.106014,10.739152,410
SHAPE00168,46.10607,10.739207,411
SHAPE00168,46.10639,10.739515,412
SHAPE00168,46.106556,10.739646,413
SHAPE00168,46.10671,10.739794,414
SHAPE00168,46.10671,10.739794,415
SHAPE00168,46.10689,10.739973,416
SHAPE00168,46.106945,10.740028,417
SHAPE00168,46.107098,10.740195,418
SHAPE00168,46.107132,10.740229,419
SHAPE00168,46.107372,10.740432,420
SHAPE00168,46.107468,10.740519,421
SHAPE00168,46.10751,10.74056,422
SHAPE00168,46.10756,10.740614,423
SHAPE00168,46.107597,10.740698,424
SHAPE00168,46.107613,10.740779,425
SHAPE00168,46.107624,10.740886,426
SHAPE00168,46.10763,10.740965,427
SHAPE00168,46.107655,10.741292,428
SHAPE00168,46.107674,10.74151,429
SHAPE00168,46.107677,10.741596,430
SHAPE00168,46.107697,10.741835,431
SHAPE00168,46.10773,10.74202,432
SHAPE00168,46.10774,10.742079,433
SHAPE00168,46.10784,10.742476,434
SHAPE00168,46.10791,10.74278,435
SHAPE00168,46.107967,10.743054,436
SHAPE00168,46.10799,10.743171,437
SHAPE00168,46.108078,10.743578,438
SHAPE00168,46.108143,10.743859,439
SHAPE00168,46.10825,10.744227,440
SHAPE00168,46.1083,10.744405,441
SHAPE00168,46.108463,10.744795,442
SHAPE00168,46.10876,10.74539,443
SHAPE00168,46.108997,10.745762,444
SHAPE00168,46.109245,10.746062,445
SHAPE00168,46.109943,10.746972,446
SHAPE00168,46.110046,10.747089,447
SHAPE00168,46.11032,10.747357,448
SHAPE00168,46.11032,10.747357,449
SHAPE00168,46.110413,10.747445,450
SHAPE00168,46.110695,10.747732,451
SHAPE00168,46.111237,10.748178,452
SHAPE00168,46.112144,10.748879,453
SHAPE00168,46.112347,10.74906,454
SHAPE00168,46.1125,10.749228,455
SHAPE00168,46.11397,10.75128,456
SHAPE00168,46.11422,10.751542,457
SHAPE00168,46.114525,10.751884,458
SHAPE00168,46.114628,10.752078,459
SHAPE00168,46.11466,10.752144,460
SHAPE00168,46.114708,10.75224,461
SHAPE00168,46.11477,10.752295,462
SHAPE00168,46.11484,10.752321,463
SHAPE00168,46.11493,10.752308,464
SHAPE00168,46.115005,10.752249,465
SHAPE00168,46.11505,10.752175,466
SHAPE00168,46.115074,10.752111,467
SHAPE00168,46.11512,10.752096,468
SHAPE00168,46.1152,10.75208,469
SHAPE00168,46.115326,10.752115,470
SHAPE00168,46.115696,10.752463,471
SHAPE00168,46.115974,10.752728,472
SHAPE00168,46.116047,10.752764,473
SHAPE00168,46.116177,10.752813,474
SHAPE00168,46.116253,10.752833,475
SHAPE00168,46.116344,10.752861,476
SHAPE00168,46.116604,10.752933,477
SHAPE00168,46.116722,10.752965,478
SHAPE00168,46.117233,10.753109,479
SHAPE00168,46.117397,10.753171,480
SHAPE00168,46.11752,10.753149,481
SHAPE00168,46.117626,10.75313,482
SHAPE00168,46.118107,10.752863,483
SHAPE00168,46.118267,10.752775,484
SHAPE00168,46.118267,10.752775,485
SHAPE00168,46.118774,10.752493,486
SHAPE00168,46.119007,10.752363,487
SHAPE00168,46.11916,10.752278,488
SHAPE00168,46.119404,10.752235,489
SHAPE00168,46.119644,10.752227,490
SHAPE00168,46.119797,10.75219,491
SHAPE00168,46.119923,10.752103,492
SHAPE00168,46.119984,10.752052,493
SHAPE00168,46.120033,10.752008,494
SHAPE00168,46.120075,10.751972,495
SHAPE00168,46.120174,10.751938,496
SHAPE00168,46.120296,10.75189,497
SHAPE00168,46.120296,10.75189,498
SHAPE00168,46.12035,10.751868,499
SHAPE00168,46.12051,10.751825,500
SHAPE00168,46.120773,10.75185,501
SHAPE00168,46.120823,10.75185,502
SHAPE00168,46.121063,10.751902,503
SHAPE00168,46.121113,10.751915,504
SHAPE00168,46.121166,10.751933,505
SHAPE00168,46.12127,10.751987,506
SHAPE00168,46.121513,10.752138,507
SHAPE00168,46.121693,10.752251,508
SHAPE00168,46.12183,10.752332,509
SHAPE00168,46.12186,10.752349,510
SHAPE00168,46.12223,10.752595,511
SHAPE00168,46.122242,10.752602,512
SHAPE00168,46.122528,10.752795,513
SHAPE00168,46.122856,10.753018,514
SHAPE00168,46.122902,10.753048,515
SHAPE00168,46.1233,10.753311,516
SHAPE00168,46.123363,10.753346,517
SHAPE00168,46.12338,10.753355,518
SHAPE00168,46.123512,10.753427,519
SHAPE00168,46.123882,10.753626,520
SHAPE00168,46.123913,10.753642,521
SHAPE00168,46.12392,10.753647,522
SHAPE00168,46.12399,10.753688,523
SHAPE00168,46.124146,10.753783,524
SHAPE00168,46.12416,10.753794,525
SHAPE00168,46.124397,10.753937,526
SHAPE00168,46.124638,10.754084,527
SHAPE00168,46.124683,10.754112,528
SHAPE00168,46.124702,10.754123,529
SHAPE00168,46.124714,10.75413,530
SHAPE00168,46.124767,10.75416,531
SHAPE00168,46.124897,10.75423,532
SHAPE00168,46.12511,10.754347,533
SHAPE00168,46.12527,10.754436,534
SHAPE00168,46.12527,10.754436,535
SHAPE00168,46.1253,10.754454,536
SHAPE00168,46.125378,10.754496,537
SHAPE00168,46.12577,10.754708,538
SHAPE00168,46.125862,10.754762,539
SHAPE00168,46.125923,10.754798,540
SHAPE00168,46.126125,10.754917,541
SHAPE00168,46.126324,10.755035,542
SHAPE00168,46.126614,10.755208,543
SHAPE00168,46.126717,10.755269,544
SHAPE00168,46.1269,10.755378,545
SHAPE00168,46.126934,10.755396,546
SHAPE00168,46.127342,10.755626,547
SHAPE00168,46.127583,10.755758,548
SHAPE00168,46.12789,10.755932,549
SHAPE00168,46.12812,10.75606,550
SHAPE00168,46.128185,10.756097,551
SHAPE00168,46.12834,10.756185,552
SHAPE00168,46.128475,10.756258,553
SHAPE00168,46.128685,10.756377,554
SHAPE00168,46.128716,10.756394,555
SHAPE00168,46.128716,10.756394,556
SHAPE00168,46.128742,10.756411,557
SHAPE00168,46.128773,10.756427,558
SHAPE00168,46.128918,10.756511,559
SHAPE00168,46.129066,10.756602,560
SHAPE00168,46.129166,10.756662,561
SHAPE00168,46.12931,10.756789,562
SHAPE00168,46.12936,10.756845,563
SHAPE00168,46.12944,10.756937,564
SHAPE00168,46.129578,10.75713,565
SHAPE00168,46.12961,10.757208,566
SHAPE00168,46.12964,10.757299,567
SHAPE00168,46.129696,10.757479,568
SHAPE00168,46.12973,10.757612,569
SHAPE00168,46.129784,10.757813,570
SHAPE00168,46.129814,10.75793,571
SHAPE00168,46.12982,10.757966,572
SHAPE00168,46.12986,10.758125,573
SHAPE00168,46.12988,10.758203,574
SHAPE00168,46.129898,10.758395,575
SHAPE00168,46.129906,10.758447,576
SHAPE00168,46.129913,10.758529,577
SHAPE00168,46.129913,10.758577,578
SHAPE00168,46.12992,10.758816,579
SHAPE00168,46.129917,10.759042,580
SHAPE00168,46.129917,10.75913,581
SHAPE00168,46.12991,10.759491,582
SHAPE00168,46.129906,10.75977,583
SHAPE00168,46.1299,10.759916,584
SHAPE00168,46.129883,10.76057,585
SHAPE00168,46.129864,10.761496,586
SHAPE00168,46.12985,10.762202,587
SHAPE00168,46.129883,10.762397,588
SHAPE00168,46.129993,10.762586,589
SHAPE00168,46.130127,10.762684,590
SHAPE00168,46.13048,10.762774,591
SHAPE00168,46.130585,10.762863,592
SHAPE00168,46.130592,10.762945,593
SHAPE00168,46.130585,10.763103,594
SHAPE00168,46.130554,10.763212,595
SHAPE00168,46.130497,10.763288,596
SHAPE00168,46.130478,10.763351,597
SHAPE00168,46.130466,10.763451,598
SHAPE00168,46.130474,10.763518,599
SHAPE00168,46.130516,10.763617,600
SHAPE00168,46.13058,10.76368,601
SHAPE00168,46.130642,10.763698,602
SHAPE00168,46.130688,10.763691,603
SHAPE00168,46.130737,10.763663,604
SHAPE00168,46.13077,10.763632,605
SHAPE00168,46.130875,10.763652,606
SHAPE00168,46.131092,10.763756,607
SHAPE00168,46.13112,10.763778,608
SHAPE00168,46.13137,10.763981,609
SHAPE00168,46.13137,10.763981,610
SHAPE00168,46.131382,10.763991,611
SHAPE00168,46.132347,10.764784,612
SHAPE00168,46.132885,10.765213,613
SHAPE00168,46.133453,10.765657,614
SHAPE00168,46.133648,10.765745,615
SHAPE00168,46.13408,10.765849,616
SHAPE00168,46.13565,10.766081,617
SHAPE00168,46.135857,10.766119,618
SHAPE00168,46.13598,10.766146,619
SHAPE00168,46.136097,10.7662,620
SHAPE00168,46.136276,10.76636,621
SHAPE00168,46.136364,10.766462,622
SHAPE00168,46.136475,10.76659,623
SHAPE00168,46.137035,10.767466,624
SHAPE00168,46.137234,10.767754,625
SHAPE00168,46.137405,10.76794,626
SHAPE00168,46.137524,10.76804,627
SHAPE00168,46.13766,10.76813,628
SHAPE00168,46.137817,10.768213,629
SHAPE00168,46.138176,10.768328,630
SHAPE00168,46.138626,10.768435,631
SHAPE00168,46.139137,10.768561,632
SHAPE00168,46.140114,10.768842,633
SHAPE00168,46.14099,10.769092,634
SHAPE00168,46.142315,10.76949,635
SHAPE00168,46.1428,10.769587,636
SHAPE00168,46.143036,10.769555,637
SHAPE00168,46.143387,10.769437,638
SHAPE00168,46.14359,10.769275,639
SHAPE00168,46.143665,10.769217,640
SHAPE00168,46.14384,10.769105,641
SHAPE00168,46.144238,10.768886,642
SHAPE00168,46.144547,10.768784,643
SHAPE00168,46.144783,10.768695,644
SHAPE00168,46.14482,10.768682,645
SHAPE00168,46.145092,10.768587,646
SHAPE00168,46.145226,10.768549,647
SHAPE00168,46.14545,10.768483,648
SHAPE00168,46.145466,10.768479,649
SHAPE00168,46.14574,10.768389,650
SHAPE00168,46.14591,10.768341,651
SHAPE00168,46.14612,10.768281,652
SHAPE00168,46.14612,10.768281,653
SHAPE00168,46.1464,10.768203,654
SHAPE00168,46.146603,10.768146,655
SHAPE00168,46.146782,10.768094,656
SHAPE00168,46.146923,10.768048,657
SHAPE00168,46.147125,10.767982,658
SHAPE00168,46.14716,10.767974,659
SHAPE00168,46.147205,10.767962,660
SHAPE00168,46.147465,10.767898,661
SHAPE00168,46.14764,10.767837,662
SHAPE00168,46.147713,10.76781,663
SHAPE00168,46.147766,10.767792,664
SHAPE00168,46.148296,10.7676,665
SHAPE00168,46.148308,10.767596,666
SHAPE00168,46.148544,10.767482,667
SHAPE00168,46.148792,10.767362,668
SHAPE00168,46.14929,10.767171,669
SHAPE00168,46.149883,10.766921,670
SHAPE00168,46.149952,10.766894,671
SHAPE00168,46.15023,10.766787,672
SHAPE00168,46.150658,10.76666,673
SHAPE00168,46.150913,10.766629,674
SHAPE00168,46.15204,10.766444,675
SHAPE00168,46.15204,10.766444,676
SHAPE00168,46.152225,10.766414,677
SHAPE00168,46.152348,10.766398,678
SHAPE00168,46.15279,10.766342,679
SHAPE00168,46.153263,10.766285,680
SHAPE00168,46.153362,10.766277,681
SHAPE00168,46.153748,10.766247,682
SHAPE00168,46.153976,10.76623,683
SHAPE00168,46.15404,10.766224,684
SHAPE00168,46.15439,10.766197,685
SHAPE00168,46.15449,10.76619,686
SHAPE00168,46.155514,10.766116,687
SHAPE00168,46.155544,10.766117,688
SHAPE00168,46.156975,10.765996,689
SHAPE00168,46.15716,10.765981,690
SHAPE00168,46.15716,10.765981,691
SHAPE00168,46.15725,10.765974,692
SHAPE00168,46.157276,10.765972,693
SHAPE00168,46.157505,10.765953,694
SHAPE00168,46.157578,10.765947,695
SHAPE00168,46.157856,10.765915,696
SHAPE00168,46.157948,10.765904,697
SHAPE00168,46.158115,10.765901,698
SHAPE00168,46.158226,10.765901,699
SHAPE00168,46.158474,10.765866,700
SHAPE00168,46.15863,10.765845,701
SHAPE00168,46.158756,10.765828,702
SHAPE00168,46.15885,10.765813,703
SHAPE00168,46.158897,10.765792,704
SHAPE00168,46.158943,10.765758,705
SHAPE00168,46.158966,10.765727,706
SHAPE00168,46.158993,10.765689,707
SHAPE00168,46.159016,10.765638,708
SHAPE00168,46.15903,10.765588,709
SHAPE00168,46.159058,10.765505,710
SHAPE00168,46.15908,10.765392,711
SHAPE00168,46.15911,10.765287,712
SHAPE00168,46.159138,10.765233,713
SHAPE00168,46.159157,10.765199,714
SHAPE00168,46.1592,10.765168,715
SHAPE00168,46.159264,10.765136,716
SHAPE00168,46.15938,10.765128,717
SHAPE00168,46.159744,10.765074,718
SHAPE00168,46.159866,10.765077,719
SHAPE00168,46.159973,10.765097,720
SHAPE00168,46.160038,10.765115,721
SHAPE00168,46.160297,10.765202,722
SHAPE00168,46.160645,10.765316,723
SHAPE00168,46.160885,10.765395,724
SHAPE00168,46.160995,10.765432,725
SHAPE00168,46.161293,10.765532,726
SHAPE00168,46.161438,10.765559,727
SHAPE00168,46.161503,10.765571,728
SHAPE00168,46.16155,10.765574,729
SHAPE00168,46.161694,10.765586,730
SHAPE00168,46.161896,10.765584,731
SHAPE00168,46.16196,10.765576,732
SHAPE00168,46.161983,10.765574,733
SHAPE00168,46.16217,10.765553,734
SHAPE00168,46.162235,10.765545,735
SHAPE00168,46.16245,10.765523,736
SHAPE00168,46.163223,10.765445,737
SHAPE00168,46.163265,10.76544,738
SHAPE00168,46.16334,10.765432,739
SHAPE00168,46.163433,10.765418,740
SHAPE00168,46.163433,10.765418,741
SHAPE00168,46.163654,10.765383,742
SHAPE00168,46.16454,10.765306,743
SHAPE00168,46.164642,10.765277,744
SHAPE00168,46.164745,10.765247,745
SHAPE00168,46.164997,10.765165,746
SHAPE00168,46.16618,10.764701,747
SHAPE00168,46.1663,10.764654,748
SHAPE00168,46.16637,10.764624,749
SHAPE00168,46.166534,10.764561,750
SHAPE00168,46.166798,10.76446,751
SHAPE00168,46.166862,10.764432,752
SHAPE00168,46.166943,10.764398,753
SHAPE00168,46.166996,10.764371,754
SHAPE00168,46.16707,10.764305,755
SHAPE00168,46.167164,10.764197,756
SHAPE00168,46.167248,10.764083,757
SHAPE00168,46.167377,10.76389,758
SHAPE00168,46.16783,10.763241,759
SHAPE00168,46.1681,10.762863,760
SHAPE00168,46.16816,10.762821,761
SHAPE00168,46.1682,10.76281,762
SHAPE00168,46.168266,10.762815,763
SHAPE00168,46.168324,10.762832,764
SHAPE00168,46.16841,10.762876,765
SHAPE00168,46.168488,10.762966,766
SHAPE00168,46.168545,10.763064,767
SHAPE00168,46.16879,10.763522,768
SHAPE00168,46.1688,10.763539,769
SHAPE00168,46.168903,10.763739,770
SHAPE00168,46.168945,10.763809,771
SHAPE00168,46.169018,10.76389,772
SHAPE00168,46.169086,10.763971,773
SHAPE00168,46.169197,10.764098,774
SHAPE00168,46.16929,10.764179,775
SHAPE00168,46.16929,10.764179,776
SHAPE00168,46.169346,10.76423,777
SHAPE00168,46.16943,10.764317,778
SHAPE00168,46.16946,10.764347,779
SHAPE00168,46.1696,10.764483,780
SHAPE00168,46.16966,10.764533,781
SHAPE00168,46.169697,10.764559,782
SHAPE00168,46.169704,10.764562,783
SHAPE00168,46.16975,10.764578,784
SHAPE00168,46.169785,10.764586,785
SHAPE00168,46.169827,10.764585,786
SHAPE00168,46.16989,10.76458,787
SHAPE00168,46.170013,10.764564,788
SHAPE00168,46.17025,10.764533,789
SHAPE00168,46.170288,10.764527,790
SHAPE00168,46.170517,10.764492,791
SHAPE00168,46.170547,10.764487,792
SHAPE00168,46.170605,10.764479,793
SHAPE00168,46.170696,10.764463,794
SHAPE00168,46.17079,10.764463,795
SHAPE00168,46.170845,10.764494,796
SHAPE00168,46.170895,10.764526,797
SHAPE00168,46.170967,10.76459,798
SHAPE00168,46.171143,10.76483,799
SHAPE00168,46.171383,10.765201,800
SHAPE00168,46.17162,10.765561,801
SHAPE00168,46.17175,10.765743,802
SHAPE00168,46.17183,10.765845,803
SHAPE00168,46.172,10.766005,804
SHAPE00168,46.172375,10.766315,805
SHAPE00168,46.172966,10.766803,806
SHAPE00168,46.173153,10.766993,807
SHAPE00168,46.173454,10.76756,808
SHAPE00168,46.173634,10.767745,809
SHAPE00168,46.17406,10.768209,810
SHAPE00168,46.17456,10.768604,811
SHAPE00168,46.174747,10.768741,812
SHAPE00168,46.174965,10.768782,813
SHAPE00168,46.175735,10.768868,814
SHAPE00168,46.17589,10.768935,815
SHAPE00168,46.17631,10.769173,816
SHAPE00168,46.17642,10.76917,817
SHAPE00168,46.176556,10.769102,818
SHAPE00168,46.176804,10.769143,819
SHAPE00168,46.177204,10.769391,820
SHAPE00168,46.17826,10.769908,821
SHAPE00168,46.179085,10.77035,822
SHAPE00168,46.17929,10.77061,823
SHAPE00168,46.179577,10.771122,824
SHAPE00168,46.1797,10.771338,825
SHAPE00168,46.179817,10.771419,826
SHAPE00168,46.179947,10.771398,827
SHAPE00168,46.180084,10.771324,828
SHAPE00168,46.1805,10.771077,829
SHAPE00168,46.18072,10.771023,830
SHAPE00168,46.18088,10.771049,831
SHAPE00168,46.18106,10.771099,832
SHAPE00168,46.181393,10.771334,833
SHAPE00168,46.181553,10.771361,834
SHAPE00168,46.181896,10.771332,835
SHAPE00168,46.18247,10.771432,836
SHAPE00168,46.183086,10.771545,837
SHAPE00168,46.184814,10.771777,838
SHAPE00168,46.18511,10.771747,839
SHAPE00168,46.185505,10.771665,840
SHAPE00168,46.185936,10.771432,841
SHAPE00168,46.186375,10.771186,842
SHAPE00168,46.18643,10.771183,843
SHAPE00168,46.186478,10.771202,844
SHAPE00168,46.18653,10.771235,845
SHAPE00168,46.186794,10.771532,846
SHAPE00168,46.18772,10.772497,847
SHAPE00168,46.18772,10.772497,848
SHAPE00168,46.187912,10.772694,849
SHAPE00168,46.188,10.77284,850
SHAPE00168,46.188046,10.773036,851
SHAPE00168,46.18805,10.773243,852
SHAPE00168,46.188007,10.773415,853
SHAPE00168,46.18792,10.773595,854
SHAPE00168,46.187466,10.773943,855
SHAPE00168,46.18738,10.774068,856
SHAPE00168,46.18732,10.774315,857
SHAPE00168,46.187298,10.774468,858
SHAPE00168,46.187275,10.774612,859
SHAPE00168,46.18721,10.77485,860
SHAPE00168,46.1871,10.774964,861
SHAPE00168,46.18672,10.775059,862
SHAPE00168,46.185547,10.775352,863
SHAPE00168,46.184975,10.775509,864
SHAPE00168,46.18475,10.775591,865
SHAPE00168,46.18449,10.77575,866
SHAPE00168,46.184032,10.776051,867
SHAPE00168,46.18353,10.77638,868
SHAPE00168,46.18334,10.776591,869
SHAPE00168,46.1833,10.776861,870
SHAPE00168,46.18336,10.777072,871
SHAPE00168,46.18348,10.777163,872
SHAPE00168,46.183628,10.777167,873
SHAPE00168,46.184063,10.776859,874
SHAPE00168,46.184063,10.776859,875
SHAPE00168,46.18415,10.776797,876
SHAPE00168,46.18428,10.776769,877
SHAPE00168,46.18495,10.776723,878
SHAPE00168,46.185093,10.77669,879
SHAPE00168,46.185474,10.776585,880
SHAPE00168,46.185528,10.776585,881
SHAPE00168,46.185574,10.776614,882
SHAPE00168,46.185616,10.77667,883
SHAPE00168,46.185627,10.776755,884
SHAPE00168,46.1856,10.776831,885
SHAPE00168,46.185562,10.776934,886
SHAPE00168,46.18549,10.777059,887
SHAPE00168,46.185448,10.77713,888
SHAPE00168,46.18507,10.777644,889
SHAPE00168,46.185,10.777822,890
SHAPE00168,46.185017,10.778069,891
SHAPE00168,46.185154,10.778239,892
SHAPE00168,46.185585,10.778454,893
SHAPE00168,46.185787,10.778687,894
SHAPE00168,46.185925,10.779152,895
SHAPE00168,46.185925,10.779152,896
SHAPE00168,46.185932,10.779173,897
SHAPE00168,46.18651,10.781119,898
SHAPE00168,46.18663,10.781307,899
SHAPE00168,46.186764,10.781343,900
SHAPE00168,46.18694,10.781232,901
SHAPE00168,46.187317,10.780934,902
SHAPE00168,46.187397,10.780845,903
SHAPE00168,46.18746,10.7807,904
SHAPE00168,46.18759,10.780214,905
SHAPE00168,46.18773,10.779661,906
SHAPE00168,46.187737,10.779464,907
SHAPE00168,46.187675,10.779302,908
SHAPE00168,46.18742,10.779022,909
SHAPE00168,46.187374,10.778852,910
SHAPE00168,46.187412,10.778725,911
SHAPE00168,46.18767,10.778421,912
SHAPE00168,46.187943,10.778102,913
SHAPE00168,46.18804,10.777947,914
SHAPE00168,46.188194,10.777608,915
SHAPE00168,46.188232,10.777568,916
SHAPE00168,46.188232,10.777568,917
SHAPE00168,46.1883,10.777494,918
SHAPE00168,46.188408,10.777534,919
SHAPE00168,46.188446,10.777656,920
SHAPE00168,46.188427,10.777782,921
SHAPE00168,46.188263,10.778045,922
SHAPE00168,46.188156,10.778311,923
SHAPE00168,46.18819,10.778625,924
SHAPE00168,46.18821,10.778657,925
SHAPE00168,46.188335,10.778879,926
SHAPE00168,46.18875,10.779716,927
SHAPE00168,46.18883,10.779999,928
SHAPE00168,46.189537,10.782272,929
SHAPE00168,46.1896,10.782524,930
SHAPE00168,46.189598,10.782789,931
SHAPE00168,46.189575,10.783166,932
SHAPE00168,46.189545,10.783555,933
SHAPE00168,46.18952,10.784162,934
SHAPE00168,46.189545,10.78438,935
SHAPE00168,46.189625,10.784597,936
SHAPE00168,46.189743,10.784915,937
SHAPE00168,46.189804,10.785034,938
SHAPE00168,46.190002,10.785515,939
SHAPE00168,46.190132,10.785845,940
SHAPE00168,46.190228,10.78609,941
SHAPE00168,46.190228,10.78609,942
SHAPE00168,46.19054,10.786875,943
SHAPE00168,46.190777,10.787474,944
SHAPE00168,46.190804,10.787537,945
SHAPE00168,46.191345,10.788887,946
SHAPE00168,46.191425,10.789088,947
SHAPE00168,46.191425,10.789088,948
SHAPE00168,46.19143,10.789102,949
SHAPE00168,46.19145,10.789143,950
SHAPE00168,46.191586,10.789442,951
SHAPE00168,46.191647,10.789574,952
SHAPE00168,46.19183,10.78983,953
SHAPE00168,46.192135,10.790256,954
SHAPE00168,46.19216,10.790295,955
SHAPE00168,46.192226,10.790462,956
SHAPE00168,46.192425,10.791048,957
SHAPE00168,46.192665,10.791754,958
SHAPE00168,46.19275,10.791926,959
SHAPE00168,46.192844,10.792041,960
SHAPE00168,46.193127,10.792427,961
SHAPE00168,46.193153,10.792465,962
SHAPE00168,46.193153,10.792465,963
SHAPE00168,46.19345,10.792869,964
SHAPE00168,46.193516,10.793079,965
SHAPE00168,46.19355,10.793344,966
SHAPE00168,46.193584,10.794552,967
SHAPE00168,46.19363,10.795032,968
SHAPE00168,46.193687,10.795254,969
SHAPE00168,46.193707,10.795306,970
SHAPE00168,46.193775,10.795511,971
SHAPE00168,46.193916,10.795893,972
SHAPE00168,46.1939,10.795963,973
SHAPE00168,46.1939,10.795963,974
SHAPE00168,46.193916,10.795893,975
SHAPE00168,46.193996,10.796097,976
SHAPE00168,46.19427,10.796815,977
SHAPE00168,46.19449,10.797359,978
SHAPE00168,46.194546,10.797504,979
SHAPE00168,46.194603,10.797578,980
SHAPE00168,46.194668,10.797586,981
SHAPE00168,46.19472,10.797583,982
SHAPE00168,46.19476,10.797545,983
SHAPE00168,46.194805,10.797473,984
SHAPE00168,46.194824,10.797398,985
SHAPE00168,46.19483,10.797307,986
SHAPE00168,46.194782,10.795626,987
SHAPE00168,46.194782,10.795465,988
SHAPE00168,46.194798,10.795329,989
SHAPE00168,46.194836,10.795243,990
SHAPE00168,46.194885,10.795205,991
SHAPE00168,46.194935,10.795177,992
SHAPE00168,46.194984,10.795185,993
SHAPE00168,46.195053,10.795228,994
SHAPE00168,46.195137,10.795319,995
SHAPE00168,46.19525,10.795511,996
SHAPE00168,46.19525,10.795511,997
SHAPE00168,46.19542,10.795787,998
SHAPE00168,46.19571,10.796261,999
SHAPE00168,46.19586,10.796523,1000
SHAPE00168,46.196087,10.796908,1001
SHAPE00168,46.196144,10.79703,1002
SHAPE00168,46.19619,10.797175,1003
SHAPE00168,46.196247,10.797471,1004
SHAPE00168,46.19669,10.800084,1005
SHAPE00168,46.19673,10.800314,1006
SHAPE00168,46.196766,10.80045,1007
SHAPE00168,46.196804,10.800529,1008
SHAPE00168,46.196857,10.800591,1009
SHAPE00168,46.196926,10.800601,1010
SHAPE00168,46.19699,10.800575,1011
SHAPE00168,46.197052,10.800523,1012
SHAPE00168,46.197094,10.800431,1013
SHAPE00168,46.197113,10.800244,1014
SHAPE00168,46.19714,10.800021,1015
SHAPE00168,46.197166,10.799667,1016
SHAPE00168,46.197186,10.7995,1017
SHAPE00168,46.197212,10.799376,1018
SHAPE00168,46.197247,10.799253,1019
SHAPE00168,46.197395,10.798884,1020
SHAPE00168,46.19747,10.798687,1021
SHAPE00168,46.19751,10.798575,1022
SHAPE00168,46.197544,10.798441,1023
SHAPE00168,46.19755,10.798343,1024
SHAPE00168,46.19756,10.798219,1025
SHAPE00168,46.197544,10.798055,1026
SHAPE00168,46.197365,10.797128,1027
SHAPE00168,46.197365,10.797128,1028
SHAPE00168,46.19721,10.796328,1029
SHAPE00168,46.197212,10.79623,1030
SHAPE00168,46.197227,10.796137,1031
SHAPE00168,46.19727,10.796062,1032
SHAPE00168,46.19732,10.79604,1033
SHAPE00168,46.197376,10.796033,1034
SHAPE00168,46.19744,10.796071,1035
SHAPE00168,46.19748,10.79614,1036
SHAPE00168,46.197525,10.796247,1037
SHAPE00168,46.197594,10.796468,1038
SHAPE00168,46.19765,10.796654,1039
SHAPE00168,46.197697,10.796777,1040
SHAPE00168,46.197803,10.796967,1041
SHAPE00168,46.199062,10.798982,1042
SHAPE00168,46.199123,10.799138,1043
SHAPE00168,46.19919,10.799353,1044
SHAPE00168,46.199364,10.799929,1045
SHAPE00168,46.199696,10.801025,1046
SHAPE00168,46.199825,10.80145,1047
SHAPE00168,46.199966,10.801795,1048
SHAPE00168,46.200058,10.801998,1049
SHAPE00168,46.200367,10.802735,1050
SHAPE00168,46.2004,10.80283,1051
SHAPE00168,46.200443,10.802941,1052
SHAPE00168,46.200474,10.803069,1053
SHAPE00168,46.20051,10.803337,1054
SHAPE00168,46.200542,10.803676,1055
SHAPE00168,46.20057,10.804011,1056
SHAPE00168,46.20057,10.804011,1057
SHAPE00168,46.200684,10.805387,1058
SHAPE00168,46.200718,10.805655,1059
SHAPE00168,46.200794,10.805957,1060
SHAPE00168,46.201534,10.808739,1061
SHAPE00168,46.20159,10.808914,1062
SHAPE00168,46.20167,10.809077,1063
SHAPE00168,46.20358,10.81198,1064
SHAPE00168,46.203724,10.812157,1065
SHAPE00168,46.20411,10.812487,1066
SHAPE00168,46.204212,10.812552,1067
SHAPE00168,46.204643,10.812867,1068
SHAPE00168,46.205082,10.81319,1069
SHAPE00168,46.20529,10.813349,1070
SHAPE00168,46.20529,10.813349,1071
SHAPE00168,46.20557,10.813557,1072
SHAPE00168,46.2057,10.813634,1073
SHAPE00168,46.205902,10.813708,1074
SHAPE00168,46.206146,10.813818,1075
SHAPE00168,46.2063,10.813921,1076
SHAPE00168,46.20634,10.814003,1077
SHAPE00168,46.20638,10.814164,1078
SHAPE00168,46.2064,10.814339,1079
SHAPE00168,46.20648,10.814852,1080
SHAPE00168,46.206547,10.815263,1081
SHAPE00168,46.20659,10.815481,1082
SHAPE00168,46.20664,10.81566,1083
SHAPE00168,46.206684,10.815754,1084
SHAPE00168,46.206776,10.815825,1085
SHAPE00168,46.2078,10.816186,1086
SHAPE00168,46.20788,10.816279,1087
SHAPE00168,46.207954,10.816448,1088
SHAPE00168,46.207954,10.816681,1089
SHAPE00168,46.207775,10.817196,1090
SHAPE00168,46.207745,10.817347,1091
SHAPE00168,46.20774,10.817502,1092
SHAPE00168,46.207767,10.817678,1093
SHAPE00168,46.20783,10.817921,1094
SHAPE00168,46.208076,10.818777,1095
SHAPE00168,46.20815,10.818979,1096
SHAPE00168,46.20822,10.81911,1097
SHAPE00168,46.208305,10.819232,1098
SHAPE00168,46.208477,10.819445,1099
SHAPE00168,46.208565,10.819561,1100
SHAPE00168,46.20864,10.819735,1101
SHAPE00168,46.2087,10.820005,1102
SHAPE00168,46.208763,10.820266,1103
SHAPE00168,46.208763,10.820266,1104
SHAPE00168,46.208782,10.820336,1105
SHAPE00168,46.208824,10.820482,1106
SHAPE00168,46.20889,10.820619,1107
SHAPE00168,46.209007,10.8208,1108
SHAPE00168,46.2092,10.821043,1109
SHAPE00168,46.209606,10.821544,1110
SHAPE00168,46.209747,10.821679,1111
SHAPE00168,46.20989,10.821775,1112
SHAPE00168,46.210102,10.821867,1113
SHAPE00168,46.21162,10.822378,1114
SHAPE00168,46.21185,10.822392,1115
SHAPE00168,46.21329,10.822275,1116
SHAPE00168,46.21399,10.822205,1117
SHAPE00168,46.21414,10.82221,1118
SHAPE00168,46.21414,10.82221,1119
SHAPE00168,46.215233,10.822252,1120
SHAPE00168,46.215553,10.822294,1121
SHAPE00168,46.21576,10.822327,1122
SHAPE00168,46.215996,10.822347,1123
SHAPE00168,46.216026,10.82235,1124
SHAPE00168,46.216434,10.822383,1125
SHAPE00168,46.21754,10.822477,1126
SHAPE00168,46.21781,10.822458,1127
SHAPE00168,46.218277,10.822351,1128
SHAPE00168,46.218506,10.822372,1129
SHAPE00168,46.21869,10.822433,1130
SHAPE00168,46.21895,10.822462,1131
SHAPE00168,46.219055,10.822416,1132
SHAPE00168,46.219147,10.82235,1133
SHAPE00168,46.219364,10.822244,1134
SHAPE00168,46.219524,10.822191,1135
SHAPE00168,46.21982,10.822164,1136
SHAPE00168,46.219917,10.822182,1137
SHAPE00168,46.22008,10.822212,1138
SHAPE00168,46.220787,10.822392,1139
SHAPE00168,46.220882,10.822426,1140
SHAPE00168,46.220882,10.822426,1141
SHAPE00168,46.22095,10.822451,1142
SHAPE00168,46.22109,10.82256,1143
SHAPE00168,46.22128,10.822742,1144
SHAPE00168,46.22133,10.822791,1145
SHAPE00168,46.221363,10.822819,1146
SHAPE00168,46.221687,10.82309,1147
SHAPE00168,46.221844,10.823171,1148
SHAPE00168,46.221867,10.823184,1149
SHAPE00168,46.22268,10.823413,1150
SHAPE00168,46.222794,10.823445,1151
SHAPE00168,46.222977,10.823552,1152
SHAPE00168,46.22356,10.823896,1153
SHAPE00168,46.223633,10.823955,1154
SHAPE00168,46.223736,10.824036,1155
SHAPE00168,46.223812,10.82411,1156
SHAPE00168,46.22394,10.824241,1157
SHAPE00168,46.224213,10.824653,1158
SHAPE00168,46.224285,10.824787,1159
SHAPE00168,46.22438,10.824957,1160
SHAPE00168,46.224518,10.825195,1161
SHAPE00168,46.224533,10.825222,1162
SHAPE00168,46.224598,10.825328,1163
SHAPE00168,46.224598,10.825328,1164
SHAPE00168,46.224648,10.825408,1165
SHAPE00168,46.224663,10.825433,1166
SHAPE00168,46.2247,10.825501,1167
SHAPE00168,46.22497,10.825998,1168
SHAPE00168,46.225006,10.826041,1169
SHAPE00168,46.225094,10.826108,1170
SHAPE00168,46.225246,10.826207,1171
SHAPE00168,46.225372,10.826358,1172
SHAPE00168,46.225407,10.826414,1173
SHAPE00168,46.225414,10.826493,1174
SHAPE00168,46.225426,10.826719,1175
SHAPE00168,46.225445,10.826941,1176
SHAPE00168,46.2255,10.827168,1177
SHAPE00168,46.225563,10.827345,1178
SHAPE00168,46.22556,10.827441,1179
SHAPE00168,46.225544,10.827536,1180
SHAPE00168,46.225536,10.827564,1181
SHAPE00168,46.225533,10.827596,1182
SHAPE00168,46.22554,10.827626,1183
SHAPE00168,46.22555,10.827651,1184
SHAPE00168,46.22557,10.82767,1185
SHAPE00168,46.22559,10.82768,1186
SHAPE00168,46.225613,10.82768,1187
SHAPE00168,46.22563,10.827669,1188
SHAPE00168,46.22573,10.82769,1189
SHAPE00168,46.225838,10.827724,1190
SHAPE00168,46.225994,10.827888,1191
SHAPE00168,46.225994,10.827888,1192
SHAPE00168,46.226048,10.827943,1193
SHAPE00168,46.226078,10.827968,1194
SHAPE00168,46.226215,10.828083,1195
SHAPE00168,46.226395,10.828145,1196
SHAPE00168,46.226433,10.828159,1197
SHAPE00168,46.226604,10.828218,1198
SHAPE00168,46.22692,10.828261,1199
SHAPE00168,46.227207,10.828388,1200
SHAPE00168,46.227314,10.828436,1201
SHAPE00168,46.22761,10.828535,1202
SHAPE00168,46.22776,10.828537,1203
SHAPE00168,46.228,10.82854,1204
SHAPE00168,46.22824,10.828527,1205
SHAPE00168,46.228382,10.828536,1206
SHAPE00168,46.228447,10.828539,1207
SHAPE00168,46.228558,10.828591,1208
SHAPE00168,46.229065,10.828715,1209
SHAPE00168,46.22947,10.828678,1210
SHAPE00168,46.22978,10.828602,1211
SHAPE00168,46.229927,10.828564,1212
SHAPE00168,46.230087,10.828442,1213
SHAPE00168,46.230255,10.828097,1214
SHAPE00168,46.230335,10.827879,1215
SHAPE00168,46.230335,10.827879,1216
SHAPE00168,46.230347,10.827845,1217
SHAPE00168,46.230415,10.827653,1218
SHAPE00168,46.23046,10.827551,1219
SHAPE00168,46.230507,10.827457,1220
SHAPE00168,46.2306,10.827291,1221
SHAPE00168,46.23068,10.827215,1222
SHAPE00168,46.23077,10.82715,1223
SHAPE00168,46.23083,10.827126,1224
SHAPE00168,46.23087,10.827092,1225
SHAPE00168,46.230972,10.827122,1226
SHAPE00168,46.231113,10.827135,1227
SHAPE00168,46.23134,10.827158,1228
SHAPE00168,46.231487,10.827222,1229
SHAPE00168,46.23178,10.827134,1230
SHAPE00168,46.231796,10.827133,1231
SHAPE00168,46.231865,10.827127,1232
SHAPE00168,46.2319,10.827124,1233
SHAPE00168,46.231987,10.827116,1234
SHAPE00168,46.232307,10.827315,1235
SHAPE00168,46.23241,10.827381,1236
SHAPE00168,46.23253,10.8274,1237
SHAPE00168,46.23264,10.827362,1238
SHAPE00168,46.23321,10.826901,1239
SHAPE00168,46.233395,10.826764,1240
SHAPE00168,46.233612,10.826541,1241
SHAPE00168,46.233997,10.826047,1242
SHAPE00168,46.233997,10.826047,1243
SHAPE00168,46.234035,10.825979,1244
SHAPE00168,46.23411,10.825846,1245
SHAPE00168,46.234398,10.82537,1246
SHAPE00168,46.23458,10.824947,1247
SHAPE00168,46.234592,10.824601,1248
SHAPE00168,46.234604,10.824169,1249
SHAPE00168,46.23461,10.823862,1250
SHAPE00168,46.235023,10.824046,1251
SHAPE00168,46.235203,10.82406,1252
SHAPE00168,46.235226,10.824126,1253
SHAPE00168,46.235268,10.824183,1254
SHAPE00168,46.2354,10.824296,1255
SHAPE00168,46.23552,10.824534,1256
SHAPE00168,46.235577,10.824725,1257
SHAPE00168,46.235607,10.824966,1258
SHAPE00168,46.23561,10.825121,1259
SHAPE00168,46.235577,10.825742,1260
SHAPE00168,46.23555,10.826093,1261
SHAPE00168,46.23544,10.826414,1262
SHAPE00168,46.23544,10.826414,1263
SHAPE00168,46.235416,10.826475,1264
SHAPE00168,46.235405,10.826511,1265
SHAPE00168,46.235355,10.826703,1266
SHAPE00168,46.23526,10.827034,1267
SHAPE00168,46.23523,10.827161,1268
SHAPE00168,46.235172,10.82742,1269
SHAPE00168,46.235165,10.827619,1270
SHAPE00168,46.23517,10.828011,1271
SHAPE00168,46.2352,10.828633,1272
SHAPE00168,46.235176,10.82892,1273
SHAPE00168,46.235134,10.829189,1274
SHAPE00168,46.23495,10.829781,1275
SHAPE00168,46.23481,10.830254,1276
SHAPE00168,46.234707,10.830613,1277
SHAPE00168,46.23468,10.830889,1278
SHAPE00168,46.234684,10.831182,1279
SHAPE00168,46.234734,10.831476,1280
SHAPE00168,46.234726,10.831641,1281
SHAPE00168,46.234707,10.831779,1282
SHAPE00168,46.234634,10.831962,1283
SHAPE00168,46.234566,10.832139,1284
SHAPE00168,46.234547,10.832333,1285
SHAPE00168,46.234573,10.832467,1286
SHAPE00168,46.234623,10.832603,1287
SHAPE00168,46.234924,10.832911,1288
SHAPE00168,46.23506,10.833145,1289
SHAPE00168,46.235188,10.833397,1290
SHAPE00168,46.23562,10.834395,1291
SHAPE00168,46.235767,10.834722,1292
SHAPE00168,46.235863,10.834893,1293
SHAPE00168,46.235977,10.835038,1294
SHAPE00168,46.236282,10.835372,1295
SHAPE00168,46.236294,10.835381,1296
SHAPE00168,46.236294,10.835381,1297
SHAPE00168,46.236397,10.835475,1298
SHAPE00168,46.236454,10.835528,1299
SHAPE00168,46.23657,10.835595,1300
SHAPE00168,46.23669,10.835634,1301
SHAPE00168,46.23676,10.835646,1302
SHAPE00168,46.23682,10.835649,1303
SHAPE00168,46.23697,10.83562,1304
SHAPE00168,46.237076,10.835583,1305
SHAPE00168,46.237312,10.835501,1306
SHAPE00168,46.237522,10.835443,1307
SHAPE00168,46.23772,10.835457,1308
SHAPE00168,46.237972,10.835574,1309
SHAPE00168,46.238377,10.835768,1310
SHAPE00168,46.238815,10.836003,1311
SHAPE00168,46.239014,10.836093,1312
SHAPE00168,46.23923,10.836139,1313
SHAPE00168,46.239395,10.83611,1314
SHAPE00168,46.23958,10.836004,1315
SHAPE00168,46.239746,10.835955,1316
SHAPE00168,46.2402,10.835983,1317
SHAPE00168,46.24044,10.83605,1318
SHAPE00168,46.2406,10.83617,1319
SHAPE00168,46.24074,10.836329,1320
SHAPE00168,46.240868,10.836544,1321
SHAPE00168,46.240963,10.836821,1322
SHAPE00168,46.24109,10.83726,1323
SHAPE00168,46.24124,10.837492,1324
SHAPE00168,46.24139,10.837616,1325
SHAPE00168,46.241512,10.837731,1326
SHAPE00168,46.24163,10.837868,1327
SHAPE00168,46.241726,10.838055,1328
SHAPE00168,46.241863,10.83835,1329
SHAPE00168,46.24195,10.838545,1330
SHAPE00168,46.242218,10.839124,1331
SHAPE00168,46.24229,10.839277,1332
SHAPE00168,46.242393,10.839444,1333
SHAPE00168,46.242462,10.839526,1334
SHAPE00168,46.242496,10.839568,1335
SHAPE00168,46.242607,10.839673,1336
SHAPE00168,46.24269,10.839745,1337
SHAPE00168,46.242996,10.840007,1338
SHAPE00169,46.085655,11.215033,1
SHAPE00169,46.08541,11.215347,2
SHAPE00169,46.085377,11.215426,3
SHAPE00169,46.08534,11.215547,4
SHAPE00169,46.085243,11.215692,5
SHAPE00169,46.085117,11.215973,6
SHAPE00169,46.085033,11.216205,7
SHAPE00169,46.084404,11.217698,8
SHAPE00169,46.084183,11.218156,9
SHAPE00169,46.08412,11.218284,10
SHAPE00169,46.083897,11.218858,11
SHAPE00169,46.08381,11.219077,12
SHAPE00169,46.08381,11.219077,13
SHAPE00169,46.083675,11.219411,14
SHAPE00169,46.083668,11.219435,15
SHAPE00169,46.08359,11.219615,16
SHAPE00169,46.083233,11.220598,17
SHAPE00169,46.083168,11.220798,18
SHAPE00169,46.083015,11.22084,19
SHAPE00169,46.082813,11.220978,20
SHAPE00169,46.082733,11.22112,21
SHAPE00169,46.08272,11.221303,22
SHAPE00169,46.08268,11.221403,23
SHAPE00169,46.0826,11.221673,24
SHAPE00169,46.082523,11.221787,25
SHAPE00169,46.082382,11.221991,26
SHAPE00169,46.081997,11.222357,27
SHAPE00169,46.08183,11.222519,28
SHAPE00169,46.08183,11.222519,29
SHAPE00169,46.0818,11.222547,30
SHAPE00169,46.081753,11.22261,31
SHAPE00169,46.081207,11.22332,32
SHAPE00169,46.08079,11.223972,33
SHAPE00169,46.080673,11.224139,34
SHAPE00169,46.080555,11.224346,35
SHAPE00169,46.080467,11.224684,36
SHAPE00169,46.080406,11.225012,37
SHAPE00169,46.080242,11.225594,38
SHAPE00169,46.080097,11.22606,39
SHAPE00169,46.07987,11.226672,40
SHAPE00169,46.079784,11.226826,41
SHAPE00169,46.079784,11.226826,42
SHAPE00169,46.079735,11.226917,43
SHAPE00169,46.079597,11.22707,44
SHAPE00169,46.079254,11.227309,45
SHAPE00169,46.07898,11.227578,46
SHAPE00169,46.07808,11.228171,47
SHAPE00169,46.0774,11.228291,48
SHAPE00169,46.077232,11.228355,49
SHAPE00169,46.07705,11.228397,50
SHAPE00169,46.07695,11.228379,51
SHAPE00169,46.07695,11.228379,52
SHAPE00169,46.076904,11.228371,53
SHAPE00169,46.076797,11.228248,54
SHAPE00169,46.076656,11.228059,55
SHAPE00169,46.076584,11.228047,56
SHAPE00169,46.076447,11.228025,57
SHAPE00169,46.07641,11.227974,58
SHAPE00169,46.076393,11.227963,59
SHAPE00169,46.07632,11.227915,60
SHAPE00169,46.076145,11.227682,61
SHAPE00169,46.07606,11.22748,62
SHAPE00169,46.07599,11.227254,63
SHAPE00169,46.075855,11.227098,64
SHAPE00169,46.07576,11.227075,65
SHAPE00169,46.075706,11.227175,66
SHAPE00169,46.075565,11.227549,67
SHAPE00169,46.07549,11.227663,68
SHAPE00169,46.075314,11.227824,69
SHAPE00169,46.07507,11.228071,70
SHAPE00169,46.074535,11.228667,71
SHAPE00169,46.07446,11.228797,72
SHAPE00169,46.07413,11.229374,73
SHAPE00169,46.07392,11.229737,74
SHAPE00169,46.073765,11.230123,75
SHAPE00169,46.073704,11.230265,76
SHAPE00169,46.07367,11.230347,77
SHAPE00169,46.07367,11.230347,78
SHAPE00169,46.07363,11.230446,79
SHAPE00169,46.073418,11.231141,80
SHAPE00169,46.07334,11.231836,81
SHAPE00169,46.072838,11.233266,82
SHAPE00169,46.072823,11.233495,83
SHAPE00169,46.072796,11.233808,84
SHAPE00169,46.072803,11.234072,85
SHAPE00169,46.07276,11.234396,86
SHAPE00169,46.072693,11.234621,87
SHAPE00169,46.072544,11.234886,88
SHAPE00169,46.072464,11.235023,89
SHAPE00169,46.072132,11.235608,90
SHAPE00169,46.072132,11.235608,91
SHAPE00169,46.0717,11.236367,92
SHAPE00169,46.071587,11.236456,93
SHAPE00169,46.07151,11.236452,94
SHAPE00169,46.071445,11.236514,95
SHAPE00169,46.07142,11.236599,96
SHAPE00169,46.071426,11.236691,97
SHAPE00169,46.07136,11.236721,98
SHAPE00169,46.070946,11.23702,99
SHAPE00169,46.070625,11.237331,100
SHAPE00169,46.070053,11.237885,101
SHAPE00169,46.06963,11.238319,102
SHAPE00169,46.06961,11.238258,103
SHAPE00169,46.06957,11.238229,104
SHAPE00169,46.069523,11.238242,105
SHAPE00169,46.069496,11.238279,106
SHAPE00169,46.06949,11.23833,107
SHAPE00169,46.069496,11.23838,108
SHAPE00169,46.069523,11.238418,109
SHAPE00169,46.06949,11.23845,110
SHAPE00169,46.06879,11.239127,111
SHAPE00169,46.06841,11.239471,112
SHAPE00169,46.068222,11.239573,113
SHAPE00169,46.06808,11.239609,114
SHAPE00169,46.067875,11.239666,115
SHAPE00169,46.067875,11.239666,116
SHAPE00169,46.067627,11.239725,117
SHAPE00169,46.067436,11.239797,118
SHAPE00169,46.067257,11.239912,119
SHAPE00169,46.06692,11.240216,120
SHAPE00169,46.06675,11.240375,121
SHAPE00169,46.066547,11.24061,122
SHAPE00169,46.06642,11.240787,123
SHAPE00169,46.06633,11.240912,124
SHAPE00169,46.066097,11.241229,125
SHAPE00169,46.065983,11.241344,126
SHAPE00169,46.06585,11.241467,127
SHAPE00169,46.065582,11.241642,128
SHAPE00169,46.065315,11.241736,129
SHAPE00169,46.064907,11.241878,130
SHAPE00169,46.064804,11.241918,131
SHAPE00169,46.06478,11.241863,132
SHAPE00169,46.064747,11.241826,133
SHAPE00169,46.0647,11.241815,134
SHAPE00169,46.06466,11.241831,135
SHAPE00169,46.06463,11.241865,136
SHAPE00169,46.06461,11.241914,137
SHAPE00169,46.064606,11.241969,138
SHAPE00169,46.064613,11.242023,139
SHAPE00169,46.064503,11.242031,140
SHAPE00169,46.06444,11.242049,141
SHAPE00169,46.06444,11.242049,142
SHAPE00169,46.063866,11.242216,143
SHAPE00169,46.063736,11.24192,144
SHAPE00169,46.06353,11.241429,145
SHAPE00169,46.06324,11.240753,146
SHAPE00169,46.062984,11.240161,147
SHAPE00169,46.062923,11.240018,148
SHAPE00169,46.062904,11.239969,149
SHAPE00169,46.062874,11.23989,150
SHAPE00169,46.06243,11.238805,151
SHAPE00169,46.06234,11.238584,152
SHAPE00169,46.062305,11.238499,153
SHAPE00169,46.062057,11.237893,154
SHAPE00169,46.061993,11.237733,155
SHAPE00169,46.06194,11.237602,156
SHAPE00169,46.06183,11.237756,157
SHAPE00169,46.061745,11.237867,158
SHAPE00169,46.06162,11.237919,159
SHAPE00169,46.061527,11.238013,160
SHAPE00169,46.06147,11.238097,161
SHAPE00169,46.06143,11.23808,162
SHAPE00169,46.0614,11.238034,163
SHAPE00169,46.061375,11.237986,164
SHAPE00169,46.061317,11.237888,165
SHAPE00169,46.061382,11.237781,166
SHAPE00169,46.061466,11.237639,167
SHAPE00169,46.061512,11.237565,168
SHAPE00169,46.061512,11.237565,169
SHAPE00169,46.061577,11.237457,170
SHAPE00169,46.06161,11.237409,171
SHAPE00169,46.061707,11.237317,172
SHAPE00169,46.061752,11.237318,173
SHAPE00169,46.061783,11.237307,174
SHAPE00169,46.06181,11.237285,175
SHAPE00169,46.061832,11.237254,176
SHAPE00169,46.06185,11.237218,177
SHAPE00169,46.061863,11.237166,178
SHAPE00169,46.061867,11.237108,179
SHAPE00169,46.061855,11.23706,180
SHAPE00169,46.06184,11.237015,181
SHAPE00169,46.061855,11.236913,182
SHAPE00169,46.061916,11.236677,183
SHAPE00169,46.061943,11.236605,184
SHAPE00169,46.06198,11.236499,185
SHAPE00169,46.06204,11.236337,186
SHAPE00169,46.062084,11.236208,187
SHAPE00169,46.06219,11.235899,188
SHAPE00169,46.062466,11.235072,189
SHAPE00169,46.062614,11.234642,190
SHAPE00169,46.062653,11.234532,191
SHAPE00169,46.062893,11.233699,192
SHAPE00169,46.063007,11.233336,193
SHAPE00169,46.063038,11.233221,194
SHAPE00169,46.06321,11.232631,195
SHAPE00169,46.063293,11.232301,196
SHAPE00169,46.06335,11.232156,197
SHAPE00169,46.063374,11.232106,198
SHAPE00169,46.063488,11.231814,199
SHAPE00169,46.06353,11.231704,200
SHAPE00169,46.06362,11.231513,201
SHAPE00170,46.297417,10.867471,1
SHAPE00170,46.297432,10.867445,2
SHAPE00170,46.29749,10.867369,3
SHAPE00170,46.29753,10.867352,4
SHAPE00170,46.297615,10.867393,5
SHAPE00170,46.29769,10.867472,6
SHAPE00170,46.297745,10.867523,7
SHAPE00170,46.29777,10.867573,8
SHAPE00170,46.29793,10.867599,9
SHAPE00170,46.298332,10.867656,10
SHAPE00170,46.298775,10.86769,11
SHAPE00170,46.299316,10.867724,12
SHAPE00170,46.29972,10.867798,13
SHAPE00170,46.29987,10.867825,14
SHAPE00170,46.300354,10.868021,15
SHAPE00170,46.300583,10.86809,16
SHAPE00170,46.300842,10.86812,17
SHAPE00170,46.30113,10.86812,18
SHAPE00170,46.30132,10.868096,19
SHAPE00170,46.301773,10.867967,20
SHAPE00170,46.302464,10.867641,21
SHAPE00170,46.302887,10.867284,22
SHAPE00170,46.303375,10.86703,23
SHAPE00170,46.303978,10.867057,24
SHAPE00170,46.304512,10.867102,25
SHAPE00170,46.304592,10.867097,26
SHAPE00170,46.304638,10.867086,27
SHAPE00170,46.304638,10.867086,28
SHAPE00170,46.305435,10.866918,29
SHAPE00170,46.3056,10.866794,30
SHAPE00170,46.305733,10.866543,31
SHAPE00170,46.305817,10.865802,32
SHAPE00170,46.305912,10.86482,33
SHAPE00170,46.305923,10.864529,34
SHAPE00170,46.305885,10.864357,35
SHAPE00170,46.305832,10.864219,36
SHAPE00170,46.305622,10.863891,37
SHAPE00170,46.305542,10.863753,38
SHAPE00170,46.3055,10.86365,39
SHAPE00170,46.30548,10.86358,40
SHAPE00170,46.305477,10.863534,41
SHAPE00170,46.305508,10.863471,42
SHAPE00170,46.30556,10.863444,43
SHAPE00170,46.305614,10.863432,44
SHAPE00170,46.305584,10.863344,45
SHAPE00170,46.305584,10.863344,46
SHAPE00170,46.305576,10.863319,47
SHAPE00170,46.30539,10.862772,48
SHAPE00170,46.305126,10.862264,49
SHAPE00170,46.304707,10.861433,50
SHAPE00170,46.304634,10.861254,51
SHAPE00170,46.304493,10.860858,52
SHAPE00170,46.304142,10.860021,53
SHAPE00170,46.303978,10.85956,54
SHAPE00170,46.30387,10.859327,55
SHAPE00170,46.303837,10.859243,56
SHAPE00170,46.303772,10.859121,57
SHAPE00170,46.303703,10.858996,58
SHAPE00170,46.30372,10.859319,59
SHAPE00170,46.30403,10.860117,60
SHAPE00170,46.304146,10.860418,61
SHAPE00170,46.304348,10.860825,62
SHAPE00170,46.304585,10.861569,63
SHAPE00170,46.30471,10.861846,64
SHAPE00170,46.304924,10.862182,65
SHAPE00170,46.305157,10.862591,66
SHAPE00170,46.305283,10.862936,67
SHAPE00170,46.30535,10.863154,68
SHAPE00170,46.305428,10.863361,69
SHAPE00170,46.305477,10.863534,70
SHAPE00170,46.305508,10.863471,71
SHAPE00170,46.30556,10.863444,72
SHAPE00170,46.305614,10.863432,73
SHAPE00170,46.305676,10.863453,74
SHAPE00170,46.305748,10.863529,75
SHAPE00170,46.306095,10.863973,76
SHAPE00170,46.306248,10.864202,77
SHAPE00170,46.30638,10.864455,78
SHAPE00170,46.306816,10.865653,79
SHAPE00170,46.307053,10.866302,80
SHAPE00170,46.30722,10.866776,81
SHAPE00170,46.307266,10.866978,82
SHAPE00170,46.307274,10.867144,83
SHAPE00170,46.307262,10.867324,84
SHAPE00170,46.30722,10.867505,85
SHAPE00170,46.30715,10.867728,86
SHAPE00170,46.307068,10.867907,87
SHAPE00170,46.306984,10.868061,88
SHAPE00170,46.306572,10.86836,89
SHAPE00170,46.306145,10.868612,90
SHAPE00170,46.30572,10.868855,91
SHAPE00170,46.305237,10.869128,92
SHAPE00170,46.30476,10.869534,93
SHAPE00170,46.304394,10.869911,94
SHAPE00170,46.304363,10.869945,95
SHAPE00170,46.30435,10.870045,96
SHAPE00170,46.304375,10.870134,97
SHAPE00170,46.304413,10.870156,98
SHAPE00170,46.304485,10.870179,99
SHAPE00170,46.304634,10.87011,100
SHAPE00170,46.30484,10.869987,101
SHAPE00170,46.30522,10.869779,102
SHAPE00170,46.30536,10.86973,103
SHAPE00170,46.305546,10.869665,104
SHAPE00170,46.30597,10.869627,105
SHAPE00170,46.30641,10.869596,106
SHAPE00170,46.30673,10.869569,107
SHAPE00170,46.307076,10.869576,108
SHAPE00170,46.30744,10.869665,109
SHAPE00170,46.307724,10.869743,110
SHAPE00170,46.308167,10.869791,111
SHAPE00170,46.308727,10.869833,112
SHAPE00170,46.309277,10.869875,113
SHAPE00170,46.309456,10.869864,114
SHAPE00170,46.30955,10.869819,115
SHAPE00170,46.309643,10.86974,116
SHAPE00170,46.30973,10.869617,117
SHAPE00170,46.309807,10.869442,118
SHAPE00170,46.309868,10.869198,119
SHAPE00170,46.30989,10.869043,120
SHAPE00170,46.309895,10.868849,121
SHAPE00170,46.309883,10.868397,122
SHAPE00170,46.309856,10.867922,123
SHAPE00170,46.30985,10.867672,124
SHAPE00170,46.309875,10.86749,125
SHAPE00170,46.309902,10.867327,126
SHAPE00170,46.30995,10.867188,127
SHAPE00170,46.310116,10.866793,128
SHAPE00170,46.310314,10.866055,129
SHAPE00170,46.310337,10.865951,130
SHAPE00170,46.310352,10.865812,131
SHAPE00170,46.310352,10.865243,132
SHAPE00170,46.31037,10.86509,133
SHAPE00170,46.310425,10.865036,134
SHAPE00170,46.31047,10.865017,135
SHAPE00170,46.31053,10.865047,136
SHAPE00170,46.31056,10.865089,137
SHAPE00170,46.310593,10.865189,138
SHAPE00170,46.310585,10.865288,139
SHAPE00170,46.310665,10.866538,140
SHAPE00170,46.31068,10.866919,141
SHAPE00170,46.3107,10.86743,142
SHAPE00170,46.310738,10.86771,143
SHAPE00170,46.3108,10.867947,144
SHAPE00170,46.31107,10.868608,145
SHAPE00170,46.311214,10.869021,146
SHAPE00170,46.311337,10.869493,147
SHAPE00170,46.311375,10.869888,148
SHAPE00170,46.311363,10.870287,149
SHAPE00170,46.31132,10.870836,150
SHAPE00170,46.3113,10.871244,151
SHAPE00170,46.311268,10.871436,152
SHAPE00170,46.311184,10.871631,153
SHAPE00170,46.311035,10.871758,154
SHAPE00170,46.31009,10.872154,155
SHAPE00170,46.309566,10.872474,156
SHAPE00170,46.309193,10.872793,157
SHAPE00170,46.308887,10.873003,158
SHAPE00170,46.30871,10.87313,159
SHAPE00170,46.308594,10.87323,160
SHAPE00170,46.308468,10.873347,161
SHAPE00170,46.308437,10.87341,162
SHAPE00170,46.30843,10.873516,163
SHAPE00170,46.308483,10.87357,164
SHAPE00170,46.308544,10.873584,165
SHAPE00170,46.30866,10.873569,166
SHAPE00170,46.30885,10.873499,167
SHAPE00170,46.309277,10.873339,168
SHAPE00170,46.309696,10.873233,169
SHAPE00170,46.310173,10.873147,170
SHAPE00170,46.31044,10.873177,171
SHAPE00170,46.311295,10.873353,172
SHAPE00170,46.31167,10.873375,173
SHAPE00170,46.31187,10.873407,174
SHAPE00170,46.312153,10.87352,175
SHAPE00170,46.31255,10.873669,176
SHAPE00170,46.312748,10.873713,177
SHAPE00170,46.31294,10.873712,178
SHAPE00170,46.313038,10.87367,179
SHAPE00170,46.31317,10.873573,180
SHAPE00170,46.313507,10.873136,181
SHAPE00170,46.313942,10.872472,182
SHAPE00170,46.314148,10.87212,183
SHAPE00170,46.314316,10.871758,184
SHAPE00170,46.314434,10.871453,185
SHAPE00170,46.31456,10.870911,186
SHAPE00170,46.31466,10.870394,187
SHAPE00170,46.31472,10.870162,188
SHAPE00170,46.314785,10.870008,189
SHAPE00170,46.314827,10.869928,190
SHAPE00170,46.31492,10.869824,191
SHAPE00170,46.31503,10.86978,192
SHAPE00170,46.31529,10.86979,193
SHAPE00170,46.315704,10.869774,194
SHAPE00170,46.31612,10.86973,195
SHAPE00170,46.316334,10.869644,196
SHAPE00170,46.316467,10.869565,197
SHAPE00170,46.31663,10.869418,198
SHAPE00170,46.316902,10.869111,199
SHAPE00170,46.317024,10.868992,200
SHAPE00170,46.31717,10.86881,201
SHAPE00170,46.317265,10.868681,202
SHAPE00170,46.317368,10.868453,203
SHAPE00170,46.31749,10.867916,204
SHAPE00170,46.317593,10.867727,205
SHAPE00170,46.317654,10.867715,206
SHAPE00170,46.31769,10.867646,207
SHAPE00170,46.31769,10.867646,208
SHAPE00170,46.317654,10.867715,209
SHAPE00170,46.31771,10.867753,210
SHAPE00170,46.31773,10.867806,211
SHAPE00170,46.317745,10.868056,212
SHAPE00170,46.317696,10.868546,213
SHAPE00170,46.317684,10.868985,214
SHAPE00170,46.317677,10.869203,215
SHAPE00170,46.317593,10.869737,216
SHAPE00170,46.317375,10.871237,217
SHAPE00170,46.317356,10.871408,218
SHAPE00170,46.31729,10.871603,219
SHAPE00170,46.31706,10.872113,220
SHAPE00170,46.31701,10.872252,221
SHAPE00170,46.316994,10.872411,222
SHAPE00170,46.31699,10.872623,223
SHAPE00170,46.317005,10.872967,224
SHAPE00170,46.31703,10.8735,225
SHAPE00170,46.317028,10.873763,226
SHAPE00170,46.31703,10.87392,227
SHAPE00170,46.317055,10.874085,228
SHAPE00170,46.317093,10.874131,229
SHAPE00170,46.317142,10.874163,230
SHAPE00170,46.31721,10.874159,231
SHAPE00170,46.31725,10.874084,232
SHAPE00170,46.317276,10.873922,233
SHAPE00170,46.317337,10.873583,234
SHAPE00170,46.317368,10.873384,235
SHAPE00170,46.317425,10.873181,236
SHAPE00170,46.317524,10.873057,237
SHAPE00170,46.317795,10.872891,238
SHAPE00170,46.31802,10.872747,239
SHAPE00170,46.318283,10.872426,240
SHAPE00170,46.318375,10.872309,241
SHAPE00170,46.318504,10.872217,242
SHAPE00170,46.318687,10.872131,243
SHAPE00170,46.318775,10.87211,244
SHAPE00170,46.318943,10.872071,245
SHAPE00170,46.3191,10.872014,246
SHAPE00170,46.31939,10.871834,247
SHAPE00170,46.31957,10.87176,248
SHAPE00170,46.31968,10.871754,249
SHAPE00170,46.319748,10.871769,250
SHAPE00170,46.31985,10.871857,251
SHAPE00170,46.31998,10.871997,252
SHAPE00170,46.320152,10.872144,253
SHAPE00170,46.32034,10.872216,254
SHAPE00170,46.32066,10.872237,255
SHAPE00170,46.320995,10.872261,256
SHAPE00170,46.320995,10.872261,257
SHAPE00170,46.321136,10.872272,258
SHAPE00170,46.321327,10.872288,259
SHAPE00170,46.321507,10.872287,260
SHAPE00170,46.32188,10.872148,261
SHAPE00170,46.321957,10.872123,262
SHAPE00170,46.322014,10.872173,263
SHAPE00170,46.322044,10.872282,264
SHAPE00170,46.322033,10.872391,265
SHAPE00170,46.32186,10.872843,266
SHAPE00170,46.32175,10.873107,267
SHAPE00170,46.321556,10.873437,268
SHAPE00170,46.321434,10.873503,269
SHAPE00170,46.32132,10.87353,270
SHAPE00170,46.32113,10.873541,271
SHAPE00170,46.320908,10.873572,272
SHAPE00170,46.32084,10.873635,273
SHAPE00170,46.320724,10.873745,274
SHAPE00170,46.32056,10.873877,275
SHAPE00170,46.32033,10.873993,276
SHAPE00170,46.31996,10.874152,277
SHAPE00170,46.31966,10.874274,278
SHAPE00170,46.319572,10.87434,279
SHAPE00170,46.31953,10.874422,280
SHAPE00170,46.31955,10.874521,281
SHAPE00170,46.31959,10.874576,282
SHAPE00170,46.319633,10.874606,283
SHAPE00170,46.319798,10.874546,284
SHAPE00170,46.320026,10.874484,285
SHAPE00170,46.320873,10.87438,286
SHAPE00170,46.321262,10.874352,287
SHAPE00170,46.32147,10.874396,288
SHAPE00170,46.321674,10.874486,289
SHAPE00170,46.32186,10.874627,290
SHAPE00170,46.322197,10.874866,291
SHAPE00170,46.32248,10.875067,292
SHAPE00170,46.3226,10.875152,293
SHAPE00170,46.322914,10.875357,294
SHAPE00170,46.322952,10.875375,295
SHAPE00170,46.322952,10.875375,296
SHAPE00170,46.323063,10.87543,297
SHAPE00170,46.32322,10.875479,298
SHAPE00170,46.32336,10.875513,299
SHAPE00170,46.32343,10.875524,300
SHAPE00170,46.32354,10.87554,301
SHAPE00170,46.32383,10.875567,302
SHAPE00170,46.323875,10.875574,303
SHAPE00170,46.323902,10.875572,304
SHAPE00170,46.32415,10.875727,305
SHAPE00170,46.324272,10.875748,306
SHAPE00170,46.324577,10.875634,307
SHAPE00170,46.32462,10.875661,308
SHAPE00170,46.324726,10.875746,309
SHAPE00170,46.3248,10.875768,310
SHAPE00170,46.324863,10.875777,311
SHAPE00170,46.32496,10.875794,312
SHAPE00170,46.325134,10.875762,313
SHAPE00170,46.325268,10.875731,314
SHAPE00170,46.325268,10.876136,315
SHAPE00170,46.32524,10.876189,316
SHAPE00170,46.325085,10.876295,317
SHAPE00170,46.32506,10.876369,318
SHAPE00170,46.32506,10.876538,319
SHAPE00170,46.32506,10.876741,320
SHAPE00170,46.325077,10.876995,321
SHAPE00170,46.325096,10.877307,322
SHAPE00170,46.3252,10.877937,323
SHAPE00170,46.32525,10.878006,324
SHAPE00170,46.325222,10.878051,325
SHAPE00170,46.325184,10.878119,326
SHAPE00170,46.324993,10.878423,327
SHAPE00170,46.324738,10.878825,328
SHAPE00170,46.324688,10.878907,329
SHAPE00170,46.32465,10.878976,330
SHAPE00170,46.324596,10.879096,331
SHAPE00170,46.324593,10.879464,332
SHAPE00170,46.3246,10.880023,333
SHAPE00170,46.324604,10.880715,334
SHAPE00170,46.324604,10.88077,335
SHAPE00170,46.324604,10.88077,336
SHAPE00170,46.324604,10.880715,337
SHAPE00170,46.3246,10.880023,338
SHAPE00170,46.324593,10.879464,339
SHAPE00170,46.324596,10.879096,340
SHAPE00170,46.32465,10.878976,341
SHAPE00170,46.324688,10.878907,342
SHAPE00170,46.324738,10.878825,343
SHAPE00170,46.324993,10.878423,344
SHAPE00170,46.325184,10.878119,345
SHAPE00170,46.325222,10.878051,346
SHAPE00170,46.32525,10.878006,347
SHAPE00170,46.3252,10.877937,348
SHAPE00170,46.325096,10.877307,349
SHAPE00170,46.325077,10.876995,350
SHAPE00170,46.32506,10.876741,351
SHAPE00170,46.32506,10.876538,352
SHAPE00170,46.32506,10.876369,353
SHAPE00170,46.325085,10.876295,354
SHAPE00170,46.32524,10.876189,355
SHAPE00170,46.325268,10.876136,356
SHAPE00170,46.325268,10.875731,357
SHAPE00170,46.325466,10.875563,358
SHAPE00170,46.325592,10.875491,359
SHAPE00170,46.32582,10.875338,360
SHAPE00170,46.325764,10.875198,361
SHAPE00170,46.325665,10.874988,362
SHAPE00170,46.3256,10.874808,363
SHAPE00170,46.325592,10.874782,364
SHAPE00170,46.325653,10.87464,365
SHAPE00170,46.32583,10.874408,366
SHAPE00170,46.325916,10.874202,367
SHAPE00170,46.325916,10.874202,368
SHAPE00170,46.325924,10.874184,369
SHAPE00170,46.326035,10.873917,370
SHAPE00170,46.326176,10.873613,371
SHAPE00170,46.326267,10.873423,372
SHAPE00170,46.326286,10.87339,373
SHAPE00170,46.326466,10.873237,374
SHAPE00170,46.32651,10.873171,375
SHAPE00170,46.326595,10.873082,376
SHAPE00170,46.326664,10.873002,377
SHAPE00170,46.326794,10.872858,378
SHAPE00170,46.327065,10.87255,379
SHAPE00170,46.32709,10.87251,380
SHAPE00170,46.32717,10.872422,381
SHAPE00170,46.327255,10.872328,382
SHAPE00170,46.32729,10.872286,383
SHAPE00170,46.327335,10.872232,384
SHAPE00170,46.327377,10.872186,385
SHAPE00170,46.327377,10.872186,386
SHAPE00170,46.327415,10.872146,387
SHAPE00170,46.32758,10.871964,388
SHAPE00170,46.327606,10.871933,389
SHAPE00170,46.327747,10.871802,390
SHAPE00170,46.327858,10.871758,391
SHAPE00170,46.32793,10.871763,392
SHAPE00170,46.327972,10.871811,393
SHAPE00170,46.32799,10.871833,394
SHAPE00170,46.328087,10.871922,395
SHAPE00170,46.328163,10.872039,396
SHAPE00170,46.328186,10.872212,397
SHAPE00170,46.328175,10.872402,398
SHAPE00170,46.32812,10.872595,399
SHAPE00170,46.327755,10.873435,400
SHAPE00170,46.327583,10.873861,401
SHAPE00170,46.32749,10.874246,402
SHAPE00170,46.327473,10.874674,403
SHAPE00170,46.327496,10.874989,404
SHAPE00170,46.327545,10.875239,405
SHAPE00170,46.32768,10.875649,406
SHAPE00170,46.3278,10.875961,407
SHAPE00170,46.327953,10.876271,408
SHAPE00170,46.328106,10.876496,409
SHAPE00170,46.32841,10.876784,410
SHAPE00170,46.32945,10.877563,411
SHAPE00170,46.329723,10.877782,412
SHAPE00170,46.329838,10.877874,413
SHAPE00170,46.33029,10.87822,414
SHAPE00170,46.330357,10.878267,415
SHAPE00170,46.330482,10.878366,416
SHAPE00170,46.330593,10.87847,417
SHAPE00170,46.33072,10.878627,418
SHAPE00170,46.330776,10.878714,419
SHAPE00170,46.330856,10.878845,420
SHAPE00170,46.33093,10.878987,421
SHAPE00170,46.330986,10.879128,422
SHAPE00170,46.331036,10.879297,423
SHAPE00170,46.33107,10.879433,424
SHAPE00170,46.331104,10.8796,425
SHAPE00170,46.33115,10.879886,426
SHAPE00170,46.331284,10.880775,427
SHAPE00170,46.331615,10.883007,428
SHAPE00170,46.33171,10.883667,429
SHAPE00170,46.331726,10.883782,430
SHAPE00170,46.331753,10.883963,431
SHAPE00170,46.331787,10.884173,432
SHAPE00170,46.33183,10.884369,433
SHAPE00170,46.332047,10.885326,434
SHAPE00170,46.332104,10.885522,435
SHAPE00170,46.332268,10.885958,436
SHAPE00170,46.3323,10.886044,437
SHAPE00170,46.332336,10.886139,438
SHAPE00170,46.333008,10.887889,439
SHAPE00170,46.333035,10.887956,440
SHAPE00170,46.333252,10.888469,441
SHAPE00170,46.333267,10.888502,442
SHAPE00170,46.333267,10.888502,443
SHAPE00170,46.333466,10.888989,444
SHAPE00170,46.333878,10.890039,445
SHAPE00170,46.334217,10.890736,446
SHAPE00170,46.334354,10.891025,447
SHAPE00170,46.33483,10.891792,448
SHAPE00170,46.336205,10.893718,449
SHAPE00170,46.33651,10.894157,450
SHAPE00170,46.33741,10.89543,451
SHAPE00170,46.33771,10.895855,452
SHAPE00170,46.338318,10.896714,453
SHAPE00170,46.338905,10.897578,454
SHAPE00170,46.339527,10.898598,455
SHAPE00170,46.33969,10.898923,456
SHAPE00170,46.33977,10.898886,457
SHAPE00170,46.339825,10.89888,458
SHAPE00170,46.340023,10.899099,459
SHAPE00170,46.34027,10.899453,460
SHAPE00170,46.340374,10.899565,461
SHAPE00170,46.340576,10.899765,462
SHAPE00170,46.340744,10.899937,463
SHAPE00170,46.341038,10.900162,464
SHAPE00170,46.341198,10.900276,465
SHAPE00170,46.341198,10.900276,466
SHAPE00170,46.341377,10.900404,467
SHAPE00170,46.342,10.900802,468
SHAPE00170,46.342865,10.901379,469
SHAPE00170,46.343063,10.901504,470
SHAPE00170,46.34313,10.901551,471
SHAPE00170,46.34351,10.901917,472
SHAPE00170,46.34377,10.902298,473
SHAPE00170,46.343803,10.902339,474
SHAPE00170,46.34395,10.902452,475
SHAPE00170,46.34408,10.902623,476
SHAPE00170,46.34416,10.902748,477
SHAPE00170,46.344254,10.902873,478
SHAPE00170,46.344276,10.902894,479
SHAPE00170,46.344547,10.903126,480
SHAPE00170,46.34475,10.903362,481
SHAPE00170,46.344784,10.903404,482
SHAPE00170,46.34487,10.903507,483
SHAPE00170,46.3451,10.903731,484
SHAPE00170,46.3451,10.903731,485
SHAPE00170,46.34516,10.903791,486
SHAPE00170,46.34523,10.90386,487
SHAPE00170,46.34545,10.904076,488
SHAPE00170,46.345673,10.904295,489
SHAPE00170,46.34587,10.904462,490
SHAPE00170,46.345924,10.904506,491
SHAPE00170,46.34606,10.904641,492
SHAPE00170,46.346214,10.904852,493
SHAPE00170,46.34654,10.905279,494
SHAPE00170,46.346874,10.905578,495
SHAPE00170,46.347317,10.905841,496
SHAPE00170,46.347633,10.905997,497
SHAPE00170,46.34785,10.906101,498
SHAPE00170,46.347958,10.906153,499
SHAPE00170,46.34837,10.906463,500
SHAPE00170,46.348667,10.906783,501
SHAPE00170,46.34883,10.907098,502
SHAPE00170,46.349075,10.907713,503
SHAPE00170,46.34929,10.908274,504
SHAPE00170,46.34939,10.90855,505
SHAPE00170,46.349518,10.908902,506
SHAPE00170,46.34956,10.909007,507
SHAPE00170,46.349594,10.909103,508
SHAPE00170,46.3497,10.909359,509
SHAPE00170,46.34977,10.90951,510
SHAPE00170,46.34979,10.909549,511
SHAPE00170,46.349815,10.909595,512
SHAPE00170,46.34989,10.909746,513
SHAPE00170,46.349957,10.909834,514
SHAPE00170,46.349957,10.909834,515
SHAPE00170,46.35003,10.909927,516
SHAPE00170,46.350105,10.910019,517
SHAPE00170,46.350166,10.910078,518
SHAPE00170,46.35018,10.910096,519
SHAPE00170,46.35026,10.910174,520
SHAPE00170,46.350395,10.910279,521
SHAPE00170,46.350586,10.910415,522
SHAPE00170,46.350628,10.91045,523
SHAPE00170,46.35079,10.910561,524
SHAPE00170,46.350933,10.910682,525
SHAPE00170,46.35097,10.910717,526
SHAPE00170,46.35101,10.910754,527
SHAPE00170,46.350986,10.910963,528
SHAPE00170,46.350983,10.911173,529
SHAPE00170,46.350983,10.911458,530
SHAPE00170,46.350983,10.91153,531
SHAPE00170,46.350983,10.912495,532
SHAPE00170,46.35105,10.912726,533
SHAPE00170,46.351105,10.912907,534
SHAPE00170,46.35126,10.913087,535
SHAPE00170,46.351505,10.913327,536
SHAPE00170,46.35163,10.913438,537
SHAPE00170,46.35168,10.913492,538
SHAPE00170,46.35174,10.913559,539
SHAPE00170,46.351814,10.913623,540
SHAPE00170,46.3519,10.913701,541
SHAPE00170,46.351955,10.913768,542
SHAPE00170,46.352016,10.913863,543
SHAPE00170,46.352043,10.913907,544
SHAPE00170,46.352085,10.913978,545
SHAPE00170,46.352318,10.914504,546
SHAPE00170,46.35238,10.914615,547
SHAPE00170,46.35254,10.914976,548
SHAPE00170,46.352734,10.914745,549
SHAPE00170,46.352734,10.914745,550
SHAPE00170,46.352764,10.914709,551
SHAPE00170,46.352894,10.914562,552
SHAPE00170,46.352917,10.914496,553
SHAPE00170,46.352943,10.91442,554
SHAPE00170,46.35292,10.914211,555
SHAPE00170,46.3529,10.914124,556
SHAPE00170,46.352848,10.914069,557
SHAPE00170,46.35278,10.914146,558
SHAPE00170,46.35238,10.914615,559
SHAPE00170,46.35254,10.914976,560
SHAPE00170,46.35259,10.915157,561
SHAPE00170,46.35263,10.915338,562
SHAPE00170,46.35273,10.915772,563
SHAPE00170,46.35279,10.916231,564
SHAPE00170,46.35283,10.916506,565
SHAPE00170,46.352837,10.916595,566
SHAPE00170,46.352962,10.916535,567
SHAPE00170,46.353207,10.916383,568
SHAPE00170,46.353302,10.916328,569
SHAPE00170,46.353355,10.916371,570
SHAPE00170,46.35344,10.91663,571
SHAPE00170,46.353508,10.916877,572
SHAPE00171,45.848858,10.578148,1
SHAPE00171,45.84889,10.578075,2
SHAPE00171,45.848927,10.577984,3
SHAPE00171,45.849022,10.577777,4
SHAPE00171,45.849056,10.577699,5
SHAPE00171,45.849087,10.577621,6
SHAPE00171,45.84915,10.577346,7
SHAPE00171,45.849205,10.577104,8
SHAPE00171,45.849228,10.577012,9
SHAPE00171,45.849274,10.5768,10
SHAPE00171,45.84928,10.576763,11
SHAPE00171,45.849342,10.576439,12
SHAPE00171,45.849453,10.576182,13
SHAPE00171,45.849518,10.57609,14
SHAPE00171,45.84961,10.57597,15
SHAPE00171,45.84969,10.575859,16
SHAPE00171,45.849724,10.575815,17
SHAPE00171,45.849808,10.57572,18
SHAPE00171,45.84984,10.575686,19
SHAPE00171,45.84993,10.575582,20
SHAPE00171,45.850063,10.57543,21
SHAPE00171,45.850376,10.575073,22
SHAPE00171,45.850376,10.575073,23
SHAPE00171,45.850487,10.57495,24
SHAPE00171,45.85055,10.574878,25
SHAPE00171,45.85079,10.574651,26
SHAPE00171,45.851013,10.574447,27
SHAPE00171,45.85111,10.574402,28
SHAPE00171,45.851196,10.574382,29
SHAPE00171,45.851486,10.5744,30
SHAPE00171,45.85163,10.574389,31
SHAPE00171,45.851833,10.574373,32
SHAPE00171,45.851982,10.574345,33
SHAPE00171,45.85221,10.574198,34
SHAPE00171,45.852333,10.574118,35
SHAPE00171,45.852413,10.574058,36
SHAPE00171,45.852585,10.573927,37
SHAPE00171,45.852757,10.573768,38
SHAPE00171,45.852837,10.573691,39
SHAPE00171,45.8529,10.57363,40
SHAPE00171,45.85292,10.573607,41
SHAPE00171,45.852962,10.57356,42
SHAPE00171,45.853268,10.573245,43
SHAPE00171,45.853306,10.573206,44
SHAPE00171,45.85349,10.573018,45
SHAPE00171,45.85367,10.572845,46
SHAPE00171,45.853718,10.572796,47
SHAPE00171,45.853962,10.572558,48
SHAPE00171,45.854073,10.57244,49
SHAPE00171,45.854107,10.572385,50
SHAPE00171,45.854156,10.572312,51
SHAPE00171,45.854248,10.572154,52
SHAPE00171,45.854378,10.571778,53
SHAPE00171,45.85441,10.571517,54
SHAPE00171,45.854416,10.57123,55
SHAPE00171,45.8544,10.570825,56
SHAPE00171,45.854397,10.570763,57
SHAPE00171,45.854378,10.570251,58
SHAPE00171,45.85436,10.569853,59
SHAPE00171,45.854343,10.569265,60
SHAPE00171,45.85432,10.569143,61
SHAPE00171,45.85432,10.569065,62
SHAPE00171,45.854317,10.569011,63
SHAPE00171,45.85431,10.568892,64
SHAPE00171,45.854298,10.568444,65
SHAPE00171,45.85431,10.567919,66
SHAPE00171,45.854343,10.567348,67
SHAPE00171,45.85443,10.567258,68
SHAPE00171,45.854538,10.567157,69
SHAPE00171,45.8546,10.567112,70
SHAPE00171,45.854633,10.567093,71
SHAPE00171,45.854633,10.567093,72
SHAPE00171,45.8546,10.567112,73
SHAPE00171,45.854538,10.567157,74
SHAPE00171,45.85443,10.567258,75
SHAPE00171,45.854343,10.567348,76
SHAPE00171,45.854176,10.567302,77
SHAPE00171,45.854046,10.567234,78
SHAPE00171,45.854,10.567209,79
SHAPE00171,45.853687,10.566992,80
SHAPE00171,45.85342,10.566812,81
SHAPE00171,45.853054,10.566559,82
SHAPE00171,45.852978,10.566502,83
SHAPE00171,45.852726,10.566248,84
SHAPE00171,45.852356,10.565813,85
SHAPE00171,45.852314,10.565761,86
SHAPE00171,45.852215,10.565643,87
SHAPE00171,45.85209,10.565506,88
SHAPE00171,45.851963,10.565345,89
SHAPE00171,45.8519,10.565275,90
SHAPE00171,45.851826,10.565195,91
SHAPE00171,45.85148,10.564848,92
SHAPE00171,45.851643,10.564419,93
SHAPE00171,45.85165,10.564334,94
SHAPE00171,45.851643,10.564133,95
SHAPE00171,45.85164,10.564039,96
SHAPE00171,45.85145,10.563936,97
SHAPE00171,45.851368,10.563904,98
SHAPE00171,45.85129,10.563848,99
SHAPE00171,45.851143,10.563689,100
SHAPE00171,45.85105,10.563583,101
SHAPE00171,45.85096,10.563465,102
SHAPE00171,45.850872,10.563337,103
SHAPE00171,45.850784,10.563212,104
SHAPE00171,45.850716,10.563087,105
SHAPE00171,45.850613,10.562896,106
SHAPE00171,45.850555,10.562777,107
SHAPE00171,45.850513,10.562739,108
SHAPE00171,45.85042,10.562684,109
SHAPE00171,45.850395,10.562613,110
SHAPE00171,45.85034,10.562493,111
SHAPE00171,45.850327,10.562453,112
SHAPE00171,45.850292,10.562369,113
SHAPE00171,45.84997,10.561567,114
SHAPE00171,45.849537,10.560504,115
SHAPE00171,45.84926,10.559859,116
SHAPE00171,45.84924,10.559813,117
SHAPE00171,45.849186,10.559672,118
SHAPE00171,45.849186,10.559672,119
SHAPE00171,45.849125,10.559514,120
SHAPE00171,45.849087,10.55942,121
SHAPE00171,45.84899,10.559163,122
SHAPE00171,45.848843,10.558784,123
SHAPE00171,45.848793,10.558648,124
SHAPE00171,45.84855,10.55804,125
SHAPE00171,45.848507,10.557938,126
SHAPE00171,45.84825,10.557309,127
SHAPE00171,45.848225,10.557238,128
SHAPE00171,45.84783,10.556268,129
SHAPE00171,45.847492,10.555488,130
SHAPE00171,45.84725,10.554989,131
SHAPE00171,45.84708,10.554691,132
SHAPE00171,45.846893,10.554451,133
SHAPE00171,45.84683,10.55437,134
SHAPE00171,45.846596,10.554132,135
SHAPE00171,45.84645,10.553994,136
SHAPE00171,45.846066,10.553628,137
SHAPE00171,45.846004,10.553574,138
SHAPE00171,45.84509,10.552755,139
SHAPE00171,45.844902,10.552589,140
SHAPE00171,45.84407,10.551818,141
SHAPE00171,45.84377,10.551584,142
SHAPE00171,45.843575,10.551413,143
SHAPE00171,45.843304,10.551188,144
SHAPE00171,45.843113,10.551042,145
SHAPE00171,45.84295,10.550938,146
SHAPE00171,45.84286,10.550882,147
SHAPE00171,45.84273,10.550787,148
SHAPE00171,45.84271,10.550771,149
SHAPE00171,45.84255,10.55065,150
SHAPE00171,45.84236,10.550537,151
SHAPE00171,45.842327,10.550516,152
SHAPE00171,45.842278,10.550488,153
SHAPE00171,45.842125,10.550415,154
SHAPE00171,45.84188,10.550282,155
SHAPE00171,45.841763,10.550168,156
SHAPE00171,45.84168,10.550088,157
SHAPE00171,45.841537,10.549952,158
SHAPE00171,45.84138,10.549831,159
SHAPE00171,45.841213,10.549745,160
SHAPE00171,45.841213,10.549745,161
SHAPE00171,45.840908,10.549687,162
SHAPE00171,45.84084,10.549674,163
SHAPE00171,45.84056,10.549634,164
SHAPE00171,45.840538,10.54963,165
SHAPE00171,45.84045,10.549612,166
SHAPE00171,45.840313,10.549539,167
SHAPE00171,45.840122,10.549363,168
SHAPE00171,45.840034,10.549253,169
SHAPE00171,45.84002,10.549233,170
SHAPE00171,45.839836,10.549037,171
SHAPE00171,45.839745,10.548948,172
SHAPE00171,45.839676,10.548884,173
SHAPE00171,45.839447,10.548702,174
SHAPE00171,45.839355,10.548631,175
SHAPE00171,45.83926,10.548554,176
SHAPE00171,45.83911,10.548437,177
SHAPE00171,45.83904,10.548385,178
SHAPE00171,45.83904,10.548385,179
SHAPE00171,45.838543,10.548018,180
SHAPE00171,45.83848,10.547994,181
SHAPE00171,45.838387,10.547955,182
SHAPE00171,45.8383,10.547887,183
SHAPE00171,45.838238,10.547839,184
SHAPE00171,45.83817,10.547763,185
SHAPE00171,45.837902,10.547364,186
SHAPE00171,45.837852,10.547294,187
SHAPE00171,45.83765,10.547003,188
SHAPE00171,45.83748,10.54673,189
SHAPE00171,45.83728,10.546419,190
SHAPE00171,45.837162,10.546218,191
SHAPE00171,45.83707,10.546031,192
SHAPE00171,45.836914,10.545661,193
SHAPE00171,45.836613,10.544817,194
SHAPE00171,45.836494,10.544531,195
SHAPE00171,45.836464,10.544451,196
SHAPE00171,45.836365,10.544196,197
SHAPE00171,45.836216,10.543836,198
SHAPE00171,45.836174,10.543727,199
SHAPE00171,45.83605,10.543528,200
SHAPE00171,45.835934,10.543411,201
SHAPE00171,45.835705,10.543278,202
SHAPE00171,45.83433,10.542943,203
SHAPE00171,45.83433,10.542943,204
SHAPE00171,45.834236,10.54292,205
SHAPE00171,45.83404,10.542859,206
SHAPE00171,45.833916,10.542806,207
SHAPE00171,45.833767,10.542729,208
SHAPE00171,45.83369,10.542688,209
SHAPE00171,45.833252,10.542443,210
SHAPE00171,45.83295,10.542267,211
SHAPE00171,45.832542,10.541995,212
SHAPE00171,45.832474,10.541943,213
SHAPE00171,45.832413,10.541895,214
SHAPE00171,45.832207,10.541713,215
SHAPE00171,45.832043,10.541564,216
SHAPE00171,45.831856,10.541325,217
SHAPE00171,45.83168,10.541082,218
SHAPE00171,45.83154,10.54081,219
SHAPE00171,45.831524,10.540781,220
SHAPE00171,45.83138,10.540488,221
SHAPE00171,45.831272,10.540259,222
SHAPE00171,45.83089,10.539443,223
SHAPE00171,45.83085,10.539353,224
SHAPE00171,45.83085,10.539353,225
SHAPE00171,45.830727,10.539093,226
SHAPE00171,45.83068,10.539006,227
SHAPE00171,45.830593,10.538814,228
SHAPE00171,45.830513,10.538648,229
SHAPE00171,45.830475,10.53855,230
SHAPE00171,45.83034,10.538258,231
SHAPE00171,45.830265,10.5381,232
SHAPE00171,45.83016,10.537835,233
SHAPE00171,45.830124,10.537745,234
SHAPE00171,45.82999,10.537282,235
SHAPE00171,45.829945,10.537126,236
SHAPE00171,45.829845,10.536822,237
SHAPE00171,45.829773,10.536613,238
SHAPE00171,45.82971,10.536439,239
SHAPE00171,45.82963,10.536242,240
SHAPE00171,45.82962,10.536214,241
SHAPE00171,45.829567,10.536097,242
SHAPE00171,45.829437,10.535867,243
SHAPE00171,45.829247,10.535525,244
SHAPE00171,45.82922,10.535492,245
SHAPE00171,45.829197,10.535454,246
SHAPE00171,45.829197,10.535454,247
SHAPE00171,45.829185,10.535438,248
SHAPE00171,45.829082,10.535277,249
SHAPE00171,45.82861,10.534487,250
SHAPE00171,45.828403,10.534142,251
SHAPE00171,45.827694,10.533031,252
SHAPE00171,45.827385,10.532549,253
SHAPE00171,45.82729,10.532461,254
SHAPE00171,45.827263,10.532442,255
SHAPE00171,45.826927,10.532191,256
SHAPE00171,45.82686,10.532141,257
SHAPE00171,45.826805,10.532101,258
SHAPE00171,45.82647,10.531837,259
SHAPE00171,45.82634,10.531722,260
SHAPE00171,45.826294,10.531681,261
SHAPE00171,45.82618,10.531577,262
SHAPE00171,45.825974,10.531364,263
SHAPE00171,45.825775,10.531158,264
SHAPE00171,45.825615,10.530947,265
SHAPE00171,45.825512,10.530787,266
SHAPE00171,45.825478,10.53075,267
SHAPE00171,45.82537,10.530866,268
SHAPE00171,45.82531,10.530935,269
SHAPE00171,45.82531,10.530935,270
SHAPE00171,45.825207,10.531044,271
SHAPE00171,45.824932,10.531416,272
SHAPE00171,45.824646,10.531807,273
SHAPE00171,45.82452,10.53197,274
SHAPE00171,45.82441,10.532085,275
SHAPE00171,45.82441,10.532089,276
SHAPE00171,45.82432,10.532189,277
SHAPE00171,45.82417,10.5324,278
SHAPE00171,45.82404,10.532588,279
SHAPE00171,45.823883,10.532997,280
SHAPE00171,45.823803,10.533303,281
SHAPE00171,45.823288,10.535528,282
SHAPE00171,45.82319,10.535813,283
SHAPE00171,45.823086,10.536025,284
SHAPE00171,45.822926,10.53626,285
SHAPE00171,45.82283,10.536366,286
SHAPE00171,45.822662,10.536554,287
SHAPE00171,45.822098,10.537078,288
SHAPE00171,45.82178,10.537445,289
SHAPE00171,45.821583,10.537761,290
SHAPE00171,45.821346,10.538325,291
SHAPE00171,45.821186,10.538762,292
SHAPE00171,45.82115,10.538877,293
SHAPE00171,45.82108,10.539102,294
SHAPE00171,45.82099,10.539283,295
SHAPE00171,45.82099,10.539283,296
SHAPE00171,45.820965,10.539338,297
SHAPE00171,45.82062,10.539912,298
SHAPE00171,45.820526,10.54007,299
SHAPE00171,45.8203,10.540256,300
SHAPE00171,45.81978,10.540648,301
SHAPE00171,45.819534,10.54083,302
SHAPE00171,45.81933,10.541149,303
SHAPE00171,45.818893,10.542219,304
SHAPE00171,45.818867,10.54229,305
SHAPE00171,45.81847,10.542864,306
SHAPE00171,45.818203,10.543327,307
SHAPE00171,45.818188,10.543364,308
SHAPE00171,45.818176,10.543387,309
SHAPE00171,45.81806,10.543613,310
SHAPE00171,45.817905,10.54392,311
SHAPE00171,45.817905,10.54392,312
SHAPE00171,45.8178,10.544129,313
SHAPE00171,45.817757,10.544208,314
SHAPE00171,45.817562,10.544615,315
SHAPE00171,45.817238,10.545268,316
SHAPE00171,45.817173,10.54539,317
SHAPE00171,45.817062,10.545637,318
SHAPE00171,45.817013,10.545922,319
SHAPE00171,45.817005,10.546454,320
SHAPE00171,45.817005,10.546455,321
SHAPE00171,45.81701,10.547479,322
SHAPE00171,45.816982,10.547641,323
SHAPE00171,45.81695,10.547724,324
SHAPE00171,45.816902,10.547809,325
SHAPE00171,45.816856,10.547862,326
SHAPE00171,45.81679,10.547902,327
SHAPE00171,45.816654,10.547907,328
SHAPE00171,45.81649,10.547879,329
SHAPE00171,45.81636,10.547872,330
SHAPE00171,45.81624,10.547886,331
SHAPE00171,45.81611,10.547914,332
SHAPE00171,45.81611,10.547914,333
SHAPE00171,45.81582,10.54804,334
SHAPE00171,45.815674,10.548123,335
SHAPE00171,45.815445,10.548252,336
SHAPE00171,45.81523,10.548336,337
SHAPE00171,45.81506,10.548363,338
SHAPE00171,45.814907,10.54833,339
SHAPE00171,45.81477,10.548275,340
SHAPE00171,45.81464,10.548187,341
SHAPE00171,45.81451,10.548077,342
SHAPE00171,45.81421,10.547732,343
SHAPE00171,45.81389,10.547416,344
SHAPE00171,45.81364,10.547149,345
SHAPE00171,45.81364,10.547149,346
SHAPE00171,45.813465,10.546958,347
SHAPE00171,45.81335,10.546827,348
SHAPE00171,45.8132,10.546703,349
SHAPE00171,45.812588,10.546355,350
SHAPE00171,45.811924,10.545988,351
SHAPE00171,45.811806,10.545908,352
SHAPE00171,45.81172,10.545832,353
SHAPE00171,45.811607,10.545683,354
SHAPE00171,45.811234,10.545028,355
SHAPE00171,45.811108,10.544814,356
SHAPE00171,45.810883,10.544375,357
SHAPE00171,45.81087,10.544353,358
SHAPE00171,45.81077,10.544152,359
SHAPE00171,45.810562,10.543851,360
SHAPE00171,45.810448,10.543681,361
SHAPE00171,45.81027,10.543418,362
SHAPE00171,45.81027,10.543418,363
SHAPE00171,45.81018,10.543286,364
SHAPE00171,45.809597,10.542476,365
SHAPE00171,45.80947,10.542278,366
SHAPE00171,45.809357,10.541994,367
SHAPE00171,45.809357,10.541993,368
SHAPE00171,45.80929,10.541728,369
SHAPE00171,45.809265,10.541566,370
SHAPE00171,45.80924,10.541395,371
SHAPE00171,45.809216,10.54124,372
SHAPE00171,45.809208,10.541185,373
SHAPE00171,45.809193,10.541075,374
SHAPE00171,45.809135,10.540674,375
SHAPE00171,45.80911,10.540549,376
SHAPE00171,45.80908,10.540424,377
SHAPE00171,45.809002,10.540188,378
SHAPE00171,45.80889,10.539927,379
SHAPE00171,45.80877,10.539721,380
SHAPE00171,45.80872,10.53964,381
SHAPE00171,45.80833,10.539006,382
SHAPE00171,45.808308,10.538966,383
SHAPE00171,45.808132,10.538769,384
SHAPE00171,45.807995,10.538659,385
SHAPE00171,45.807816,10.538599,386
SHAPE00171,45.807774,10.538585,387
SHAPE00171,45.806908,10.538406,388
SHAPE00171,45.80681,10.538385,389
SHAPE00172,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE00172,45.759197,10.996651,2
SHAPE00172,45.75922,10.996828,3
SHAPE00172,45.759483,10.997028,4
SHAPE00172,45.759575,10.997144,5
SHAPE00172,45.75961,10.997258,6
SHAPE00172,45.759613,10.997362,7
SHAPE00172,45.759605,10.997651,8
SHAPE00172,45.75933,10.998633,9
SHAPE00172,45.759037,10.99972,10
SHAPE00172,45.758793,11.000781,11
SHAPE00172,45.75868,11.001249,12
SHAPE00172,45.759113,11.001735,13
SHAPE00172,45.75929,11.001929,14
SHAPE00172,45.75956,11.002218,15
SHAPE00172,45.76005,11.002682,16
SHAPE00172,45.762066,11.00465,17
SHAPE00172,45.762066,11.00465,18
SHAPE00172,45.76229,11.004869,19
SHAPE00172,45.762356,11.004931,20
SHAPE00172,45.762474,11.00508,21
SHAPE00172,45.76247,11.005135,22
SHAPE00172,45.76249,11.005233,23
SHAPE00172,45.76252,11.005291,24
SHAPE00172,45.762566,11.005328,25
SHAPE00172,45.76261,11.005342,26
SHAPE00172,45.762676,11.005325,27
SHAPE00172,45.76272,11.005284,28
SHAPE00172,45.762745,11.005236,29
SHAPE00172,45.762764,11.005178,30
SHAPE00172,45.762764,11.005091,31
SHAPE00172,45.762844,11.004924,32
SHAPE00172,45.76291,11.004859,33
SHAPE00172,45.763275,11.004541,34
SHAPE00172,45.763943,11.003715,35
SHAPE00172,45.764347,11.003222,36
SHAPE00172,45.764484,11.003057,37
SHAPE00172,45.765125,11.002046,38
SHAPE00172,45.76629,11.000772,39
SHAPE00172,45.766846,11.000194,40
SHAPE00172,45.766953,11.000134,41
SHAPE00172,45.76704,11.000111,42
SHAPE00172,45.766964,10.999575,43
SHAPE00172,45.766937,10.999406,44
SHAPE00172,45.766903,10.999278,45
SHAPE00172,45.766872,10.999178,46
SHAPE00172,45.76679,10.999004,47
SHAPE00172,45.766678,10.998833,48
SHAPE00172,45.7666,10.998755,49
SHAPE00172,45.766518,10.998676,50
SHAPE00172,45.766193,10.998449,51
SHAPE00172,45.7652,10.997853,52
SHAPE00172,45.764458,10.997398,53
SHAPE00172,45.76373,10.996887,54
SHAPE00172,45.761677,10.995193,55
SHAPE00172,45.761345,10.994898,56
SHAPE00172,45.7611,10.994666,57
SHAPE00172,45.760822,10.994411,58
SHAPE00172,45.760113,10.993712,59
SHAPE00172,45.759926,10.993549,60
SHAPE00172,45.7597,10.993382,61
SHAPE00172,45.759552,10.993294,62
SHAPE00172,45.758854,10.99286,63
SHAPE00172,45.758472,10.992622,64
SHAPE00172,45.75828,10.992465,65
SHAPE00172,45.75811,10.992299,66
SHAPE00172,45.757893,10.992085,67
SHAPE00172,45.757893,10.992085,68
SHAPE00172,45.757175,10.991384,69
SHAPE00172,45.756916,10.991139,70
SHAPE00172,45.756626,10.99091,71
SHAPE00172,45.75647,10.990778,72
SHAPE00172,45.756157,10.990511,73
SHAPE00172,45.75579,10.990174,74
SHAPE00172,45.755592,10.989994,75
SHAPE00172,45.755424,10.989818,76
SHAPE00172,45.755295,10.989641,77
SHAPE00172,45.75513,10.989372,78
SHAPE00172,45.755066,10.989232,79
SHAPE00172,45.75501,10.989085,80
SHAPE00172,45.754913,10.988806,81
SHAPE00172,45.754673,10.987956,82
SHAPE00172,45.75459,10.987715,83
SHAPE00172,45.754494,10.987516,84
SHAPE00172,45.75441,10.98736,85
SHAPE00172,45.75433,10.98725,86
SHAPE00172,45.75423,10.987137,87
SHAPE00172,45.754093,10.987013,88
SHAPE00172,45.7538,10.986797,89
SHAPE00172,45.75364,10.986674,90
SHAPE00172,45.753525,10.986572,91
SHAPE00172,45.75336,10.986383,92
SHAPE00172,45.753204,10.986153,93
SHAPE00172,45.753036,10.985861,94
SHAPE00172,45.752895,10.985583,95
SHAPE00172,45.75274,10.985126,96
SHAPE00172,45.752407,10.983965,97
SHAPE00172,45.75233,10.983765,98
SHAPE00172,45.75226,10.983621,99
SHAPE00172,45.75215,10.98347,100
SHAPE00172,45.75155,10.982729,101
SHAPE00172,45.751087,10.982045,102
SHAPE00172,45.750576,10.981285,103
SHAPE00172,45.750576,10.981285,104
SHAPE00172,45.75047,10.981124,105
SHAPE00172,45.750374,10.981002,106
SHAPE00172,45.750294,10.980928,107
SHAPE00172,45.74997,10.980685,108
SHAPE00172,45.74951,10.980371,109
SHAPE00172,45.74928,10.980214,110
SHAPE00172,45.74874,10.979841,111
SHAPE00172,45.74829,10.979475,112
SHAPE00172,45.748207,10.979383,113
SHAPE00172,45.748123,10.97927,114
SHAPE00172,45.74806,10.979146,115
SHAPE00172,45.747986,10.978993,116
SHAPE00172,45.747776,10.978391,117
SHAPE00172,45.74764,10.977993,118
SHAPE00172,45.74757,10.977798,119
SHAPE00172,45.74745,10.977578,120
SHAPE00172,45.746902,10.976717,121
SHAPE00172,45.746902,10.976717,122
SHAPE00172,45.746727,10.976447,123
SHAPE00172,45.746605,10.976298,124
SHAPE00172,45.746426,10.97613,125
SHAPE00172,45.745632,10.97543,126
SHAPE00172,45.74542,10.97524,127
SHAPE00172,45.745266,10.975059,128
SHAPE00172,45.74411,10.973035,129
SHAPE00172,45.74388,10.972628,130
SHAPE00172,45.743443,10.971866,131
SHAPE00172,45.74333,10.971624,132
SHAPE00172,45.743206,10.97134,133
SHAPE00172,45.743114,10.971093,134
SHAPE00172,45.74304,10.970825,135
SHAPE00172,45.74297,10.970553,136
SHAPE00172,45.742916,10.970314,137
SHAPE00172,45.742844,10.969984,138
SHAPE00172,45.74255,10.968276,139
SHAPE00172,45.742752,10.968141,140
SHAPE00172,45.742813,10.968035,141
SHAPE00172,45.742847,10.96794,142
SHAPE00172,45.74296,10.967591,143
SHAPE00172,45.74296,10.967591,144
SHAPE00172,45.743046,10.967332,145
SHAPE00172,45.74326,10.966371,146
SHAPE00172,45.74332,10.966045,147
SHAPE00172,45.743324,10.965299,148
SHAPE00172,45.743385,10.964494,149
SHAPE00172,45.743286,10.962515,150
SHAPE00172,45.743206,10.96257,151
SHAPE00172,45.743206,10.96257,152
SHAPE00172,45.743286,10.962515,153
SHAPE00172,45.74331,10.96139,154
SHAPE00172,45.743523,10.960402,155
SHAPE00172,45.74352,10.959621,156
SHAPE00172,45.74336,10.959115,157
SHAPE00172,45.742435,10.956553,158
SHAPE00172,45.742435,10.956553,159
SHAPE00172,45.74237,10.956374,160
SHAPE00172,45.741844,10.957283,161
SHAPE00172,45.74137,10.9581,162
SHAPE00172,45.74081,10.959061,163
SHAPE00172,45.74074,10.959176,164
SHAPE00172,45.74061,10.959332,165
SHAPE00172,45.739998,10.95761,166
SHAPE00172,45.739998,10.95761,167
SHAPE00172,45.739872,10.957259,168
SHAPE00172,45.73968,10.956692,169
SHAPE00172,45.739628,10.956516,170
SHAPE00172,45.739586,10.95634,171
SHAPE00172,45.739513,10.955919,172
SHAPE00172,45.739254,10.954345,173
SHAPE00172,45.739155,10.953861,174
SHAPE00172,45.73909,10.9536,175
SHAPE00172,45.739014,10.95336,176
SHAPE00172,45.738914,10.953084,177
SHAPE00172,45.73884,10.952883,178
SHAPE00172,45.73879,10.952765,179
SHAPE00172,45.738678,10.952521,180
SHAPE00172,45.738678,10.952521,181
SHAPE00172,45.73845,10.952017,182
SHAPE00172,45.738186,10.951441,183
SHAPE00172,45.737663,10.950253,184
SHAPE00172,45.737392,10.949643,185
SHAPE00172,45.73735,10.949546,186
SHAPE00172,45.7373,10.949416,187
SHAPE00172,45.737255,10.949268,188
SHAPE00172,45.73721,10.949074,189
SHAPE00172,45.737183,10.948922,190
SHAPE00172,45.737167,10.948761,191
SHAPE00172,45.736984,10.94652,192
SHAPE00172,45.736984,10.946498,193
SHAPE00172,45.736984,10.946498,194
SHAPE00172,45.73697,10.946329,195
SHAPE00172,45.736942,10.946119,196
SHAPE00172,45.736904,10.945927,197
SHAPE00172,45.73685,10.945729,198
SHAPE00172,45.73675,10.945454,199
SHAPE00172,45.73665,10.945209,200
SHAPE00172,45.736496,10.944934,201
SHAPE00172,45.736233,10.944468,202
SHAPE00172,45.735985,10.944001,203
SHAPE00172,45.73551,10.943063,204
SHAPE00172,45.735455,10.94295,205
SHAPE00172,45.735455,10.94295,206
SHAPE00172,45.735344,10.942732,207
SHAPE00172,45.735218,10.942489,208
SHAPE00172,45.73502,10.942111,209
SHAPE00172,45.73492,10.941913,210
SHAPE00172,45.73486,10.941798,211
SHAPE00172,45.7347,10.941502,212
SHAPE00172,45.7346,10.941294,213
SHAPE00172,45.734528,10.941141,214
SHAPE00172,45.734516,10.941103,215
SHAPE00172,45.734497,10.941073,216
SHAPE00172,45.734474,10.941054,217
SHAPE00172,45.734444,10.941048,218
SHAPE00172,45.734417,10.941053,219
SHAPE00172,45.734406,10.941062,220
SHAPE00172,45.734394,10.941072,221
SHAPE00172,45.73426,10.941139,222
SHAPE00172,45.7342,10.941169,223
SHAPE00172,45.734116,10.941208,224
SHAPE00172,45.733932,10.941225,225
SHAPE00172,45.733707,10.941224,226
SHAPE00172,45.733574,10.94117,227
SHAPE00172,45.733444,10.941088,228
SHAPE00172,45.733345,10.94101,229
SHAPE00172,45.73327,10.940907,230
SHAPE00172,45.733208,10.940825,231
SHAPE00172,45.73316,10.940736,232
SHAPE00172,45.73311,10.940629,233
SHAPE00172,45.733078,10.940557,234
SHAPE00172,45.732906,10.940079,235
SHAPE00172,45.732883,10.940023,236
SHAPE00172,45.732857,10.939977,237
SHAPE00172,45.73281,10.939902,238
SHAPE00172,45.732765,10.939818,239
SHAPE00172,45.73273,10.93974,240
SHAPE00172,45.73271,10.939691,241
SHAPE00172,45.732685,10.939645,242
SHAPE00172,45.73254,10.939305,243
SHAPE00172,45.732502,10.9392,244
SHAPE00172,45.732155,10.938347,245
SHAPE00172,45.732155,10.938347,246
SHAPE00172,45.731796,10.93746,247
SHAPE00172,45.731647,10.937091,248
SHAPE00172,45.731415,10.936522,249
SHAPE00172,45.73137,10.936407,250
SHAPE00172,45.731297,10.936196,251
SHAPE00172,45.731236,10.935982,252
SHAPE00172,45.731205,10.935836,253
SHAPE00172,45.731194,10.935696,254
SHAPE00172,45.731182,10.935526,255
SHAPE00172,45.731182,10.935299,256
SHAPE00172,45.731205,10.935059,257
SHAPE00172,45.73131,10.934659,258
SHAPE00172,45.73152,10.934649,259
SHAPE00172,45.731663,10.934583,260
SHAPE00172,45.731663,10.934583,261
SHAPE00172,45.73152,10.934649,262
SHAPE00172,45.73131,10.934659,263
SHAPE00172,45.731205,10.935059,264
SHAPE00172,45.731182,10.935299,265
SHAPE00172,45.731182,10.935526,266
SHAPE00172,45.731194,10.935696,267
SHAPE00172,45.731205,10.935836,268
SHAPE00172,45.731236,10.935982,269
SHAPE00172,45.731297,10.936196,270
SHAPE00172,45.73137,10.936407,271
SHAPE00172,45.731415,10.936522,272
SHAPE00172,45.731647,10.937091,273
SHAPE00172,45.731796,10.93746,274
SHAPE00172,45.732155,10.938347,275
SHAPE00172,45.732407,10.938966,276
SHAPE00172,45.732407,10.938966,277
SHAPE00172,45.732502,10.9392,278
SHAPE00172,45.73254,10.939305,279
SHAPE00172,45.732548,10.939367,280
SHAPE00172,45.732548,10.939423,281
SHAPE00172,45.732544,10.939471,282
SHAPE00172,45.732533,10.939521,283
SHAPE00172,45.732513,10.939579,284
SHAPE00172,45.732456,10.939595,285
SHAPE00172,45.732426,10.939608,286
SHAPE00172,45.732388,10.939636,287
SHAPE00172,45.732365,10.939664,288
SHAPE00172,45.732334,10.939721,289
SHAPE00172,45.73228,10.939835,290
SHAPE00172,45.732254,10.939885,291
SHAPE00172,45.73222,10.939928,292
SHAPE00172,45.732174,10.93997,293
SHAPE00172,45.73209,10.940001,294
SHAPE00172,45.732006,10.940022,295
SHAPE00172,45.731937,10.940029,296
SHAPE00172,45.731846,10.940025,297
SHAPE00172,45.731777,10.940015,298
SHAPE00172,45.73171,10.939998,299
SHAPE00172,45.73104,10.939711,300
SHAPE00172,45.73097,10.939678,301
SHAPE00172,45.73061,10.93952,302
SHAPE00172,45.73039,10.939422,303
SHAPE00172,45.73039,10.939422,304
SHAPE00172,45.730026,10.93926,305
SHAPE00172,45.729786,10.93911,306
SHAPE00172,45.729626,10.938968,307
SHAPE00172,45.729473,10.938814,308
SHAPE00172,45.72936,10.938656,309
SHAPE00172,45.729275,10.938537,310
SHAPE00172,45.729137,10.938274,311
SHAPE00172,45.728783,10.937597,312
SHAPE00172,45.72828,10.936685,313
SHAPE00172,45.728233,10.936537,314
SHAPE00172,45.728046,10.935962,315
SHAPE00172,45.727997,10.935836,316
SHAPE00172,45.727943,10.935734,317
SHAPE00172,45.727795,10.935541,318
SHAPE00172,45.727108,10.934794,319
SHAPE00172,45.72664,10.934358,320
SHAPE00172,45.7264,10.9341,321
SHAPE00172,45.726044,10.933558,322
SHAPE00172,45.72593,10.933364,323
SHAPE00172,45.725735,10.933042,324
SHAPE00172,45.725636,10.932877,325
SHAPE00172,45.725407,10.93235,326
SHAPE00172,45.725315,10.932152,327
SHAPE00172,45.725185,10.931953,328
SHAPE00172,45.725018,10.931748,329
SHAPE00172,45.7247,10.931456,330
SHAPE00172,45.72442,10.931235,331
SHAPE00172,45.72284,10.930065,332
SHAPE00172,45.72284,10.930065,333
SHAPE00172,45.721783,10.929276,334
SHAPE00172,45.721703,10.929248,335
SHAPE00172,45.721447,10.929234,336
SHAPE00172,45.721104,10.929178,337
SHAPE00172,45.720745,10.929067,338
SHAPE00172,45.720356,10.928871,339
SHAPE00172,45.720116,10.928778,340
SHAPE00172,45.719875,10.928697,341
SHAPE00172,45.719498,10.928605,342
SHAPE00172,45.719296,10.92857,343
SHAPE00172,45.719097,10.92856,344
SHAPE00172,45.718636,10.928558,345
SHAPE00172,45.718166,10.928529,346
SHAPE00172,45.717937,10.928487,347
SHAPE00172,45.71771,10.928427,348
SHAPE00172,45.71628,10.927838,349
SHAPE00172,45.716114,10.92778,350
SHAPE00172,45.715946,10.927741,351
SHAPE00172,45.715706,10.927705,352
SHAPE00172,45.715267,10.92769,353
SHAPE00172,45.714867,10.927691,354
SHAPE00172,45.714558,10.927662,355
SHAPE00172,45.714478,10.927654,356
SHAPE00172,45.714127,10.927595,357
SHAPE00172,45.713917,10.927507,358
SHAPE00172,45.713173,10.92713,359
SHAPE00172,45.71215,10.92683,360
SHAPE00172,45.71191,10.926737,361
SHAPE00172,45.71191,10.926737,362
SHAPE00172,45.7112,10.92646,363
SHAPE00172,45.710506,10.926059,364
SHAPE00172,45.70969,10.925442,365
SHAPE00172,45.70888,10.924958,366
SHAPE00172,45.708805,10.924918,367
SHAPE00172,45.70697,10.923936,368
SHAPE00172,45.70601,10.92313,369
SHAPE00172,45.70564,10.922789,370
SHAPE00172,45.7053,10.922439,371
SHAPE00172,45.70508,10.92218,372
SHAPE00172,45.704723,10.921778,373
SHAPE00172,45.70473,10.921751,374
SHAPE00172,45.70473,10.921751,375
SHAPE00172,45.704723,10.921778,376
SHAPE00172,45.704445,10.921508,377
SHAPE00172,45.703823,10.921071,378
SHAPE00172,45.70298,10.920345,379
SHAPE00172,45.702507,10.920028,380
SHAPE00172,45.701256,10.919182,381
SHAPE00172,45.70061,10.918674,382
SHAPE00172,45.70061,10.918674,383
SHAPE00172,45.70055,10.918627,384
SHAPE00172,45.700356,10.91903,385
SHAPE00172,45.700123,10.919386,386
SHAPE00172,45.69972,10.919948,387
SHAPE00172,45.699505,10.920329,388
SHAPE00172,45.69934,10.92077,389
SHAPE00172,45.699142,10.921305,390
SHAPE00172,45.698547,10.922771,391
SHAPE00172,45.698498,10.922878,392
SHAPE00172,45.698067,10.923862,393
SHAPE00172,45.697987,10.924026,394
SHAPE00172,45.697685,10.924668,395
SHAPE00172,45.69738,10.925308,396
SHAPE00172,45.697365,10.925344,397
SHAPE00172,45.697216,10.925657,398
SHAPE00172,45.69706,10.925971,399
SHAPE00172,45.69706,10.925971,400
SHAPE00172,45.697037,10.926018,401
SHAPE00172,45.69701,10.926055,402
SHAPE00172,45.69697,10.926087,403
SHAPE00172,45.696968,10.926219,404
SHAPE00172,45.696938,10.926334,405
SHAPE00172,45.69685,10.926618,406
SHAPE00172,45.696842,10.926734,407
SHAPE00172,45.696884,10.926819,408
SHAPE00172,45.697018,10.926937,409
SHAPE00172,45.6971,10.927103,410
SHAPE00172,45.69722,10.927244,411
SHAPE00172,45.697327,10.927341,412
SHAPE00172,45.697937,10.927695,413
SHAPE00172,45.698433,10.927957,414
SHAPE00172,45.698452,10.927966,415
SHAPE00172,45.698765,10.928152,416
SHAPE00172,45.699154,10.928316,417
SHAPE00172,45.699238,10.928376,418
SHAPE00172,45.69919,10.928445,419
SHAPE00172,45.69908,10.928822,420
SHAPE00172,45.699055,10.928949,421
SHAPE00172,45.69847,10.928606,422
SHAPE00172,45.698334,10.928524,423
SHAPE00172,45.698162,10.928465,424
SHAPE00172,45.698162,10.928465,425
SHAPE00172,45.698334,10.928524,426
SHAPE00172,45.69847,10.928606,427
SHAPE00172,45.699055,10.928949,428
SHAPE00172,45.699062,10.92892,429
SHAPE00172,45.699062,10.92892,430
SHAPE00172,45.699055,10.928949,431
SHAPE00172,45.699516,10.92917,432
SHAPE00172,45.700512,10.929654,433
SHAPE00172,45.70101,10.929859,434
SHAPE00172,45.701317,10.929872,435
SHAPE00172,45.701374,10.929833,436
SHAPE00172,45.701466,10.929876,437
SHAPE00172,45.7045,10.930943,438
SHAPE00172,45.704655,10.931006,439
SHAPE00172,45.704655,10.931006,440
SHAPE00172,45.70491,10.931109,441
SHAPE00172,45.705437,10.931306,442
SHAPE00172,45.705833,10.931555,443
SHAPE00172,45.706276,10.931997,444
SHAPE00172,45.70767,10.933624,445
SHAPE00172,45.708748,10.934801,446
SHAPE00172,45.708973,10.935017,447
SHAPE00172,45.70943,10.93531,448
SHAPE00172,45.70989,10.935548,449
SHAPE00172,45.710613,10.935923,450
SHAPE00172,45.71064,10.935937,451
SHAPE00172,45.711914,10.936642,452
SHAPE00172,45.71227,10.936836,453
SHAPE00172,45.71232,10.936873,454
SHAPE00174,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE00174,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE00174,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE00174,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE00174,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE00174,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE00174,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE00174,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE00174,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE00174,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE00174,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE00174,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE00174,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE00174,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE00174,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE00174,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE00174,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE00174,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE00174,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE00174,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE00174,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE00174,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE00174,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE00174,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE00174,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE00174,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE00174,46.352043,10.913907,27
SHAPE00174,46.352016,10.913863,28
SHAPE00174,46.351955,10.913768,29
SHAPE00174,46.3519,10.913701,30
SHAPE00174,46.351814,10.913623,31
SHAPE00174,46.35174,10.913559,32
SHAPE00174,46.35168,10.913492,33
SHAPE00174,46.35163,10.913438,34
SHAPE00174,46.351505,10.913327,35
SHAPE00174,46.35126,10.913087,36
SHAPE00174,46.351105,10.912907,37
SHAPE00174,46.35105,10.912726,38
SHAPE00174,46.350983,10.912495,39
SHAPE00174,46.350983,10.91153,40
SHAPE00174,46.350983,10.911458,41
SHAPE00174,46.350983,10.911173,42
SHAPE00174,46.350986,10.910963,43
SHAPE00174,46.35101,10.910754,44
SHAPE00174,46.35097,10.910717,45
SHAPE00174,46.350933,10.910682,46
SHAPE00174,46.35079,10.910561,47
SHAPE00174,46.350628,10.91045,48
SHAPE00174,46.350586,10.910415,49
SHAPE00174,46.350395,10.910279,50
SHAPE00174,46.35026,10.910174,51
SHAPE00174,46.35018,10.910096,52
SHAPE00174,46.350166,10.910078,53
SHAPE00174,46.350105,10.910019,54
SHAPE00174,46.35003,10.909927,55
SHAPE00174,46.349957,10.909834,56
SHAPE00174,46.349957,10.909834,57
SHAPE00174,46.34989,10.909746,58
SHAPE00174,46.349815,10.909595,59
SHAPE00174,46.34979,10.909549,60
SHAPE00174,46.34977,10.90951,61
SHAPE00174,46.3497,10.909359,62
SHAPE00174,46.349594,10.909103,63
SHAPE00174,46.34956,10.909007,64
SHAPE00174,46.349518,10.908902,65
SHAPE00174,46.34939,10.90855,66
SHAPE00174,46.34929,10.908274,67
SHAPE00174,46.349075,10.907713,68
SHAPE00174,46.34883,10.907098,69
SHAPE00174,46.348667,10.906783,70
SHAPE00174,46.34837,10.906463,71
SHAPE00174,46.347958,10.906153,72
SHAPE00174,46.34785,10.906101,73
SHAPE00174,46.347633,10.905997,74
SHAPE00174,46.347317,10.905841,75
SHAPE00174,46.346874,10.905578,76
SHAPE00174,46.34654,10.905279,77
SHAPE00174,46.346214,10.904852,78
SHAPE00174,46.34606,10.904641,79
SHAPE00174,46.345924,10.904506,80
SHAPE00174,46.34587,10.904462,81
SHAPE00174,46.345673,10.904295,82
SHAPE00174,46.34545,10.904076,83
SHAPE00174,46.34523,10.90386,84
SHAPE00174,46.34516,10.903791,85
SHAPE00174,46.3451,10.903731,86
SHAPE00174,46.3451,10.903731,87
SHAPE00174,46.34487,10.903507,88
SHAPE00174,46.344784,10.903404,89
SHAPE00174,46.34475,10.903362,90
SHAPE00174,46.344547,10.903126,91
SHAPE00174,46.344276,10.902894,92
SHAPE00174,46.344254,10.902873,93
SHAPE00174,46.34416,10.902748,94
SHAPE00174,46.34408,10.902623,95
SHAPE00174,46.34395,10.902452,96
SHAPE00174,46.343803,10.902339,97
SHAPE00174,46.34377,10.902298,98
SHAPE00174,46.34351,10.901917,99
SHAPE00174,46.34313,10.901551,100
SHAPE00174,46.343063,10.901504,101
SHAPE00174,46.342865,10.901379,102
SHAPE00174,46.342,10.900802,103
SHAPE00174,46.341377,10.900404,104
SHAPE00174,46.341198,10.900276,105
SHAPE00174,46.341198,10.900276,106
SHAPE00174,46.341038,10.900162,107
SHAPE00174,46.340744,10.899937,108
SHAPE00174,46.340576,10.899765,109
SHAPE00174,46.340374,10.899565,110
SHAPE00174,46.34027,10.899453,111
SHAPE00174,46.340023,10.899099,112
SHAPE00174,46.339878,10.898849,113
SHAPE00174,46.339798,10.898746,114
SHAPE00174,46.33967,10.89867,115
SHAPE00174,46.339527,10.898598,116
SHAPE00174,46.338905,10.897578,117
SHAPE00174,46.338318,10.896714,118
SHAPE00174,46.33771,10.895855,119
SHAPE00174,46.33741,10.89543,120
SHAPE00174,46.33651,10.894157,121
SHAPE00174,46.336205,10.893718,122
SHAPE00174,46.33592,10.893314,123
SHAPE00174,46.33592,10.893314,124
SHAPE00174,46.33483,10.891792,125
SHAPE00174,46.334354,10.891025,126
SHAPE00174,46.334217,10.890736,127
SHAPE00174,46.333878,10.890039,128
SHAPE00174,46.333466,10.888989,129
SHAPE00174,46.333267,10.888502,130
SHAPE00174,46.333267,10.888502,131
SHAPE00174,46.333252,10.888469,132
SHAPE00174,46.333035,10.887956,133
SHAPE00174,46.333008,10.887889,134
SHAPE00174,46.332336,10.886139,135
SHAPE00174,46.3323,10.886044,136
SHAPE00174,46.332268,10.885958,137
SHAPE00174,46.332104,10.885522,138
SHAPE00174,46.332047,10.885326,139
SHAPE00174,46.33183,10.884369,140
SHAPE00174,46.331787,10.884173,141
SHAPE00174,46.331753,10.883963,142
SHAPE00174,46.331726,10.883782,143
SHAPE00174,46.331757,10.883769,144
SHAPE00174,46.331806,10.883702,145
SHAPE00174,46.33189,10.883459,146
SHAPE00174,46.33201,10.883084,147
SHAPE00174,46.33217,10.88273,148
SHAPE00174,46.33244,10.882197,149
SHAPE00174,46.33247,10.882143,150
SHAPE00174,46.332508,10.882051,151
SHAPE00174,46.332523,10.881984,152
SHAPE00174,46.332535,10.881881,153
SHAPE00174,46.332558,10.88095,154
SHAPE00174,46.33256,10.880888,155
SHAPE00174,46.332584,10.880592,156
SHAPE00174,46.332596,10.880401,157
SHAPE00174,46.332474,10.880126,158
SHAPE00174,46.332386,10.879982,159
SHAPE00174,46.332386,10.879982,160
SHAPE00174,46.332233,10.879759,161
SHAPE00174,46.33178,10.879297,162
SHAPE00174,46.331367,10.878869,163
SHAPE00174,46.331112,10.878561,164
SHAPE00174,46.330917,10.878257,165
SHAPE00174,46.330868,10.878141,166
SHAPE00174,46.33083,10.878072,167
SHAPE00174,46.330765,10.877807,168
SHAPE00174,46.33067,10.877745,169
SHAPE00174,46.330605,10.877716,170
SHAPE00174,46.330555,10.87772,171
SHAPE00174,46.330505,10.877741,172
SHAPE00174,46.330437,10.877787,173
SHAPE00174,46.33036,10.877805,174
SHAPE00174,46.330036,10.877876,175
SHAPE00174,46.329956,10.877884,176
SHAPE00174,46.329838,10.877874,177
SHAPE00174,46.329723,10.877782,178
SHAPE00174,46.32945,10.877563,179
SHAPE00174,46.32841,10.876784,180
SHAPE00174,46.328106,10.876496,181
SHAPE00174,46.327953,10.876271,182
SHAPE00174,46.3278,10.875961,183
SHAPE00174,46.32768,10.875649,184
SHAPE00174,46.327545,10.875239,185
SHAPE00174,46.327496,10.874989,186
SHAPE00174,46.327473,10.874674,187
SHAPE00174,46.32749,10.874246,188
SHAPE00174,46.327583,10.873861,189
SHAPE00174,46.327755,10.873435,190
SHAPE00174,46.32812,10.872595,191
SHAPE00174,46.328175,10.872402,192
SHAPE00174,46.328186,10.872212,193
SHAPE00174,46.328163,10.872039,194
SHAPE00174,46.32816,10.871909,195
SHAPE00174,46.32824,10.871739,196
SHAPE00174,46.32826,10.871662,197
SHAPE00174,46.328262,10.871572,198
SHAPE00174,46.32824,10.871487,199
SHAPE00174,46.32821,10.871426,200
SHAPE00174,46.328186,10.871328,201
SHAPE00174,46.32819,10.871162,202
SHAPE00174,46.32819,10.871059,203
SHAPE00174,46.32817,10.870964,204
SHAPE00174,46.327965,10.870471,205
SHAPE00174,46.327908,10.870311,206
SHAPE00174,46.327908,10.870311,207
SHAPE00174,46.327858,10.87018,208
SHAPE00174,46.327663,10.869666,209
SHAPE00174,46.327595,10.869476,210
SHAPE00174,46.327515,10.869194,211
SHAPE00174,46.327446,10.868885,212
SHAPE00174,46.32742,10.868665,213
SHAPE00174,46.3274,10.868484,214
SHAPE00174,46.327393,10.868334,215
SHAPE00174,46.327385,10.868109,216
SHAPE00174,46.32747,10.866082,217
SHAPE00174,46.327427,10.865383,218
SHAPE00174,46.32733,10.864745,219
SHAPE00174,46.327175,10.864203,220
SHAPE00174,46.326977,10.863634,221
SHAPE00174,46.32678,10.863196,222
SHAPE00174,46.326538,10.862808,223
SHAPE00174,46.325943,10.861978,224
SHAPE00174,46.325832,10.861822,225
SHAPE00174,46.32558,10.861481,226
SHAPE00174,46.32521,10.861033,227
SHAPE00174,46.324463,10.86009,228
SHAPE00174,46.32418,10.859699,229
SHAPE00174,46.323948,10.859199,230
SHAPE00174,46.323826,10.858679,231
SHAPE00174,46.323795,10.858329,232
SHAPE00174,46.32379,10.857982,233
SHAPE00174,46.3238,10.857263,234
SHAPE00174,46.3238,10.855388,235
SHAPE00174,46.323788,10.85491,236
SHAPE00174,46.323742,10.85432,237
SHAPE00174,46.32362,10.853377,238
SHAPE00174,46.323597,10.853118,239
SHAPE00174,46.32358,10.852716,240
SHAPE00174,46.323597,10.852437,241
SHAPE00174,46.323658,10.851892,242
SHAPE00174,46.32371,10.851507,243
SHAPE00174,46.323833,10.851621,244
SHAPE00174,46.323875,10.851592,245
SHAPE00174,46.323906,10.85152,246
SHAPE00174,46.323906,10.85152,247
SHAPE00174,46.323875,10.851592,248
SHAPE00174,46.323833,10.851621,249
SHAPE00174,46.32371,10.851507,250
SHAPE00174,46.32376,10.851146,251
SHAPE00174,46.323757,10.850853,252
SHAPE00174,46.323757,10.850624,253
SHAPE00174,46.323692,10.850202,254
SHAPE00174,46.323505,10.849472,255
SHAPE00174,46.323,10.848525,256
SHAPE00174,46.322777,10.848088,257
SHAPE00174,46.322613,10.847779,258
SHAPE00174,46.32213,10.846888,259
SHAPE00174,46.32213,10.846888,260
SHAPE00174,46.321983,10.846618,261
SHAPE00174,46.321606,10.845885,262
SHAPE00174,46.3215,10.845653,263
SHAPE00174,46.321213,10.845037,264
SHAPE00174,46.32105,10.844479,265
SHAPE00174,46.32096,10.84388,266
SHAPE00174,46.32126,10.840788,267
SHAPE00174,46.321266,10.840705,268
SHAPE00174,46.32132,10.840148,269
SHAPE00174,46.321323,10.840099,270
SHAPE00174,46.32135,10.839831,271
SHAPE00174,46.32135,10.839831,272
SHAPE00174,46.321354,10.839798,273
SHAPE00174,46.321358,10.839736,274
SHAPE00174,46.321377,10.839545,275
SHAPE00174,46.32139,10.839399,276
SHAPE00174,46.3214,10.83925,277
SHAPE00174,46.321453,10.838791,278
SHAPE00174,46.32148,10.838454,279
SHAPE00174,46.32146,10.838088,280
SHAPE00174,46.32128,10.837537,281
SHAPE00174,46.320972,10.836667,282
SHAPE00174,46.320858,10.836269,283
SHAPE00174,46.320812,10.836128,284
SHAPE00174,46.32068,10.835708,285
SHAPE00174,46.320526,10.835235,286
SHAPE00174,46.320343,10.834663,287
SHAPE00174,46.319748,10.832909,288
SHAPE00174,46.319645,10.832546,289
SHAPE00174,46.319466,10.831766,290
SHAPE00174,46.319443,10.831646,291
SHAPE00174,46.319267,10.830462,292
SHAPE00174,46.31899,10.828506,293
SHAPE00174,46.31892,10.827744,294
SHAPE00174,46.31904,10.827638,295
SHAPE00174,46.31939,10.827348,296
SHAPE00174,46.319542,10.827221,297
SHAPE00174,46.319626,10.82714,298
SHAPE00174,46.31969,10.827021,299
SHAPE00174,46.319813,10.826825,300
SHAPE00174,46.319813,10.826821,301
SHAPE00174,46.319942,10.826543,302
SHAPE00174,46.32016,10.826075,303
SHAPE00174,46.320423,10.825408,304
SHAPE00174,46.320423,10.825408,305
SHAPE00174,46.32046,10.825308,306
SHAPE00174,46.32066,10.824698,307
SHAPE00174,46.32074,10.824173,308
SHAPE00174,46.320736,10.823682,309
SHAPE00174,46.32067,10.823112,310
SHAPE00174,46.320595,10.822687,311
SHAPE00174,46.3206,10.822426,312
SHAPE00174,46.32055,10.821956,313
SHAPE00174,46.320423,10.821337,314
SHAPE00174,46.320187,10.820343,315
SHAPE00174,46.319996,10.819408,316
SHAPE00174,46.319885,10.81831,317
SHAPE00174,46.31975,10.817866,318
SHAPE00174,46.319736,10.817612,319
SHAPE00174,46.31977,10.816518,320
SHAPE00174,46.319782,10.815844,321
SHAPE00174,46.31979,10.815515,322
SHAPE00174,46.31974,10.815194,323
SHAPE00174,46.319656,10.814873,324
SHAPE00174,46.319534,10.814561,325
SHAPE00174,46.319427,10.814296,326
SHAPE00174,46.31925,10.813966,327
SHAPE00174,46.31917,10.813465,328
SHAPE00174,46.319176,10.812933,329
SHAPE00174,46.31907,10.812201,330
SHAPE00174,46.318974,10.811631,331
SHAPE00174,46.318848,10.811311,332
SHAPE00174,46.318542,10.810634,333
SHAPE00174,46.318382,10.810156,334
SHAPE00174,46.318287,10.809676,335
SHAPE00174,46.318245,10.809247,336
SHAPE00174,46.31826,10.809197,337
SHAPE00174,46.318264,10.809143,338
SHAPE00174,46.318256,10.80909,339
SHAPE00174,46.318233,10.809043,340
SHAPE00174,46.318207,10.809007,341
SHAPE00174,46.31807,10.808703,342
SHAPE00174,46.3179,10.808202,343
SHAPE00174,46.317764,10.807828,344
SHAPE00174,46.317608,10.8074,345
SHAPE00174,46.31727,10.806855,346
SHAPE00174,46.316982,10.806393,347
SHAPE00174,46.316982,10.806393,348
SHAPE00174,46.316944,10.806331,349
SHAPE00174,46.316814,10.806105,350
SHAPE00174,46.316753,10.805997,351
SHAPE00174,46.316685,10.805896,352
SHAPE00174,46.31643,10.805479,353
SHAPE00174,46.31633,10.805299,354
SHAPE00174,46.31623,10.80508,355
SHAPE00174,46.31614,10.80481,356
SHAPE00174,46.31601,10.804375,357
SHAPE00174,46.31595,10.804139,358
SHAPE00174,46.3159,10.803914,359
SHAPE00174,46.31587,10.803681,360
SHAPE00174,46.315845,10.803465,361
SHAPE00174,46.315815,10.803057,362
SHAPE00174,46.3158,10.802838,363
SHAPE00174,46.315773,10.802455,364
SHAPE00174,46.315773,10.802455,365
SHAPE00174,46.315746,10.802087,366
SHAPE00174,46.315723,10.801855,367
SHAPE00174,46.315712,10.801728,368
SHAPE00174,46.315674,10.801313,369
SHAPE00174,46.315666,10.801224,370
SHAPE00174,46.315643,10.800913,371
SHAPE00174,46.315647,10.800654,372
SHAPE00174,46.31567,10.800468,373
SHAPE00174,46.315704,10.800271,374
SHAPE00174,46.315727,10.800175,375
SHAPE00174,46.315853,10.799815,376
SHAPE00174,46.31599,10.79951,377
SHAPE00174,46.31617,10.799195,378
SHAPE00174,46.31631,10.798997,379
SHAPE00174,46.316357,10.798935,380
SHAPE00174,46.31655,10.798663,381
SHAPE00174,46.316593,10.798609,382
SHAPE00174,46.316593,10.798609,383
SHAPE00174,46.31667,10.798502,384
SHAPE00174,46.31667,10.798502,385
SHAPE00174,46.31655,10.798663,386
SHAPE00174,46.316357,10.798935,387
SHAPE00174,46.31631,10.798997,388
SHAPE00174,46.31617,10.799195,389
SHAPE00174,46.31599,10.79951,390
SHAPE00174,46.315853,10.799815,391
SHAPE00174,46.315727,10.800175,392
SHAPE00174,46.315704,10.800271,393
SHAPE00174,46.31567,10.800468,394
SHAPE00174,46.315647,10.800654,395
SHAPE00174,46.315643,10.800913,396
SHAPE00174,46.315666,10.801224,397
SHAPE00174,46.315674,10.801313,398
SHAPE00174,46.31554,10.801307,399
SHAPE00174,46.31551,10.801294,400
SHAPE00174,46.31551,10.801294,401
SHAPE00174,46.31554,10.801307,402
SHAPE00174,46.315674,10.801313,403
SHAPE00174,46.315712,10.801728,404
SHAPE00174,46.315723,10.801855,405
SHAPE00174,46.315746,10.802087,406
SHAPE00174,46.3158,10.802838,407
SHAPE00174,46.315815,10.803057,408
SHAPE00174,46.315845,10.803465,409
SHAPE00174,46.31587,10.803681,410
SHAPE00174,46.3159,10.803914,411
SHAPE00174,46.31595,10.804139,412
SHAPE00174,46.31601,10.804375,413
SHAPE00174,46.31614,10.80481,414
SHAPE00174,46.31623,10.80508,415
SHAPE00174,46.31633,10.805299,416
SHAPE00174,46.31643,10.805479,417
SHAPE00174,46.316685,10.805896,418
SHAPE00174,46.316753,10.805997,419
SHAPE00174,46.316814,10.806105,420
SHAPE00174,46.316944,10.806331,421
SHAPE00174,46.316982,10.806393,422
SHAPE00174,46.31724,10.806809,423
SHAPE00174,46.31724,10.806809,424
SHAPE00174,46.31727,10.806855,425
SHAPE00174,46.317608,10.8074,426
SHAPE00174,46.317764,10.807828,427
SHAPE00174,46.3179,10.808202,428
SHAPE00174,46.31807,10.808703,429
SHAPE00174,46.318073,10.809012,430
SHAPE00174,46.318054,10.809035,431
SHAPE00174,46.318043,10.809062,432
SHAPE00174,46.317818,10.80919,433
SHAPE00174,46.317535,10.809203,434
SHAPE00174,46.31731,10.80918,435
SHAPE00174,46.317085,10.809088,436
SHAPE00174,46.316895,10.808933,437
SHAPE00174,46.31666,10.80851,438
SHAPE00174,46.316162,10.807378,439
SHAPE00174,46.315617,10.806169,440
SHAPE00174,46.31541,10.80592,441
SHAPE00174,46.315212,10.805773,442
SHAPE00174,46.315025,10.805771,443
SHAPE00174,46.31484,10.805819,444
SHAPE00174,46.314835,10.805819,445
SHAPE00174,46.314774,10.805849,446
SHAPE00174,46.31424,10.805957,447
SHAPE00174,46.314083,10.806077,448
SHAPE00174,46.314034,10.806212,449
SHAPE00174,46.31401,10.806428,450
SHAPE00174,46.314034,10.806697,451
SHAPE00174,46.314056,10.807076,452
SHAPE00174,46.314053,10.80739,453
SHAPE00174,46.314034,10.807705,454
SHAPE00174,46.313927,10.808326,455
SHAPE00174,46.313793,10.808897,456
SHAPE00174,46.313747,10.809176,457
SHAPE00174,46.313725,10.809475,458
SHAPE00174,46.313755,10.809928,459
SHAPE00174,46.313805,10.810181,460
SHAPE00174,46.313873,10.810444,461
SHAPE00174,46.314156,10.811293,462
SHAPE00174,46.314236,10.811563,463
SHAPE00174,46.314236,10.811563,464
SHAPE00174,46.314407,10.812133,465
SHAPE00174,46.31445,10.81233,466
SHAPE00174,46.314636,10.812945,467
SHAPE00174,46.31464,10.813133,468
SHAPE00174,46.314636,10.813243,469
SHAPE00174,46.3146,10.813384,470
SHAPE00174,46.3145,10.813787,471
SHAPE00174,46.31451,10.814198,472
SHAPE00174,46.31454,10.814623,473
SHAPE00174,46.31455,10.81494,474
SHAPE00174,46.314552,10.815097,475
SHAPE00174,46.314537,10.815718,476
SHAPE00174,46.31451,10.81654,477
SHAPE00174,46.314503,10.816689,478
SHAPE00174,46.314476,10.816837,479
SHAPE00174,46.31444,10.816974,480
SHAPE00174,46.314396,10.817099,481
SHAPE00174,46.31435,10.817195,482
SHAPE00174,46.31426,10.817349,483
SHAPE00174,46.314034,10.817702,484
SHAPE00174,46.313896,10.817913,485
SHAPE00174,46.313812,10.818045,486
SHAPE00174,46.31377,10.818135,487
SHAPE00174,46.313744,10.81823,488
SHAPE00174,46.31373,10.818331,489
SHAPE00174,46.313725,10.818426,490
SHAPE00174,46.31373,10.818541,491
SHAPE00174,46.31374,10.818708,492
SHAPE00174,46.313755,10.818903,493
SHAPE00174,46.31377,10.819113,494
SHAPE00174,46.31378,10.819294,495
SHAPE00174,46.313778,10.819453,496
SHAPE00174,46.31372,10.820398,497
SHAPE00174,46.31373,10.820553,498
SHAPE00174,46.313786,10.820853,499
SHAPE00174,46.31385,10.821077,500
SHAPE00174,46.313946,10.821314,501
SHAPE00174,46.31399,10.821539,502
SHAPE00174,46.31403,10.82188,503
SHAPE00174,46.31403,10.822409,504
SHAPE00174,46.314022,10.822935,505
SHAPE00174,46.31403,10.823215,506
SHAPE00174,46.31401,10.823534,507
SHAPE00174,46.313965,10.823846,508
SHAPE00174,46.31391,10.824162,509
SHAPE00174,46.313835,10.82454,510
SHAPE00174,46.3137,10.825219,511
SHAPE00174,46.313442,10.826383,512
SHAPE00174,46.313385,10.826642,513
SHAPE00174,46.313335,10.826755,514
SHAPE00174,46.31327,10.826799,515
SHAPE00174,46.313206,10.826797,516
SHAPE00174,46.313133,10.82675,517
SHAPE00174,46.313126,10.826581,518
SHAPE00174,46.31315,10.826358,519
SHAPE00174,46.313183,10.826141,520
SHAPE00174,46.31321,10.825853,521
SHAPE00174,46.313187,10.825512,522
SHAPE00174,46.313126,10.825133,523
SHAPE00174,46.313057,10.824706,524
SHAPE00174,46.313,10.824319,525
SHAPE00174,46.3129,10.82375,526
SHAPE00174,46.3126,10.822003,527
SHAPE00174,46.312496,10.821619,528
SHAPE00174,46.312347,10.821182,529
SHAPE00174,46.31215,10.820813,530
SHAPE00174,46.312004,10.820542,531
SHAPE00174,46.31161,10.819857,532
SHAPE00174,46.31155,10.819746,533
SHAPE00174,46.31145,10.819666,534
SHAPE00174,46.31135,10.819678,535
SHAPE00174,46.3113,10.819739,536
SHAPE00174,46.311256,10.819872,537
SHAPE00174,46.3113,10.820035,538
SHAPE00174,46.311424,10.820371,539
SHAPE00174,46.31154,10.820703,540
SHAPE00174,46.311623,10.821019,541
SHAPE00174,46.31165,10.821246,542
SHAPE00174,46.31165,10.821459,543
SHAPE00174,46.31163,10.821834,544
SHAPE00174,46.311615,10.8221,545
SHAPE00174,46.311565,10.8228,546
SHAPE00174,46.3115,10.823464,547
SHAPE00174,46.311443,10.823666,548
SHAPE00174,46.31137,10.823887,549
SHAPE00174,46.311222,10.824181,550
SHAPE00174,46.311073,10.824256,551
SHAPE00174,46.310913,10.824232,552
SHAPE00174,46.310818,10.824097,553
SHAPE00174,46.31071,10.823885,554
SHAPE00174,46.3101,10.822308,555
SHAPE00174,46.30966,10.821107,556
SHAPE00174,46.309517,10.820766,557
SHAPE00174,46.309486,10.820747,558
SHAPE00174,46.309452,10.82074,559
SHAPE00174,46.3094,10.82076,560
SHAPE00174,46.309364,10.820793,561
SHAPE00174,46.309334,10.820882,562
SHAPE00174,46.309288,10.821052,563
SHAPE00174,46.309208,10.821449,564
SHAPE00174,46.30912,10.821888,565
SHAPE00174,46.309116,10.822338,566
SHAPE00174,46.309174,10.823608,567
SHAPE00174,46.309185,10.824308,568
SHAPE00174,46.30913,10.824947,569
SHAPE00174,46.30905,10.826312,570
SHAPE00174,46.309006,10.826891,571
SHAPE00174,46.308975,10.82711,572
SHAPE00174,46.308918,10.827313,573
SHAPE00174,46.308815,10.827615,574
SHAPE00174,46.308662,10.827938,575
SHAPE00174,46.30856,10.828195,576
SHAPE00174,46.308453,10.828542,577
SHAPE00174,46.30834,10.829427,578
SHAPE00174,46.30822,10.830311,579
SHAPE00174,46.308167,10.830442,580
SHAPE00174,46.308075,10.830496,581
SHAPE00174,46.308025,10.830495,582
SHAPE00174,46.307983,10.83046,583
SHAPE00174,46.307934,10.830359,584
SHAPE00174,46.307903,10.829779,585
SHAPE00174,46.307842,10.829295,586
SHAPE00174,46.307697,10.828663,587
SHAPE00174,46.307606,10.828176,588
SHAPE00174,46.3074,10.827431,589
SHAPE00174,46.30695,10.826228,590
SHAPE00174,46.3069,10.825986,591
SHAPE00174,46.306892,10.825769,592
SHAPE00174,46.306904,10.825472,593
SHAPE00174,46.306892,10.825359,594
SHAPE00174,46.30686,10.825307,595
SHAPE00174,46.306793,10.825322,596
SHAPE00174,46.30674,10.825376,597
SHAPE00174,46.30668,10.82562,598
SHAPE00174,46.30665,10.825938,599
SHAPE00174,46.306564,10.826563,600
SHAPE00174,46.306564,10.827419,601
SHAPE00174,46.30655,10.827682,602
SHAPE00174,46.306503,10.827871,603
SHAPE00174,46.3064,10.828003,604
SHAPE00174,46.306274,10.828156,605
SHAPE00174,46.306118,10.828329,606
SHAPE00174,46.3059,10.828582,607
SHAPE00174,46.305733,10.828913,608
SHAPE00174,46.30567,10.82922,609
SHAPE00174,46.305576,10.830027,610
SHAPE00174,46.305492,10.830456,611
SHAPE00174,46.305374,10.830858,612
SHAPE00174,46.305058,10.831814,613
SHAPE00174,46.304928,10.832274,614
SHAPE00174,46.304855,10.832582,615
SHAPE00174,46.304836,10.833297,616
SHAPE00174,46.304802,10.833461,617
SHAPE00174,46.304695,10.83363,618
SHAPE00174,46.30455,10.833743,619
SHAPE00174,46.304363,10.833781,620
SHAPE00174,46.304203,10.833713,621
SHAPE00174,46.30414,10.833615,622
SHAPE00174,46.304047,10.833463,623
SHAPE00174,46.304016,10.833267,624
SHAPE00174,46.30401,10.833079,625
SHAPE00174,46.304054,10.832295,626
SHAPE00174,46.304054,10.832295,627
SHAPE00174,46.30407,10.831995,628
SHAPE00174,46.30412,10.830911,629
SHAPE00174,46.304123,10.830539,630
SHAPE00174,46.30411,10.830212,631
SHAPE00174,46.30409,10.829859,632
SHAPE00174,46.30404,10.829513,633
SHAPE00174,46.303955,10.829135,634
SHAPE00174,46.303852,10.828727,635
SHAPE00174,46.303474,10.8272,636
SHAPE00174,46.303368,10.82675,637
SHAPE00174,46.303314,10.826504,638
SHAPE00174,46.303276,10.826231,639
SHAPE00174,46.30325,10.825786,640
SHAPE00174,46.303253,10.825344,641
SHAPE00174,46.303272,10.824636,642
SHAPE00174,46.303284,10.824206,643
SHAPE00174,46.30331,10.823841,644
SHAPE00174,46.303307,10.823669,645
SHAPE00174,46.303272,10.82357,646
SHAPE00174,46.303226,10.823545,647
SHAPE00174,46.303173,10.823546,648
SHAPE00174,46.303123,10.823584,649
SHAPE00174,46.303055,10.823707,650
SHAPE00174,46.30296,10.823956,651
SHAPE00174,46.302765,10.824473,652
SHAPE00174,46.30261,10.824749,653
SHAPE00174,46.302444,10.825007,654
SHAPE00174,46.301964,10.825646,655
SHAPE00174,46.301876,10.825851,656
SHAPE00174,46.301804,10.826101,657
SHAPE00174,46.301746,10.826584,658
SHAPE00174,46.301716,10.827011,659
SHAPE00174,46.301647,10.82746,660
SHAPE00174,46.301525,10.827833,661
SHAPE00174,46.30116,10.828531,662
SHAPE00174,46.30099,10.828907,663
SHAPE00174,46.300945,10.829125,664
SHAPE00174,46.300926,10.829405,665
SHAPE00174,46.30094,10.82973,666
SHAPE00174,46.301003,10.830102,667
SHAPE00174,46.301064,10.830639,668
SHAPE00174,46.301064,10.830731,669
SHAPE00174,46.30104,10.830807,670
SHAPE00174,46.301003,10.830848,671
SHAPE00174,46.300945,10.830858,672
SHAPE00174,46.3009,10.830838,673
SHAPE00174,46.30084,10.830731,674
SHAPE00174,46.30077,10.830586,675
SHAPE00174,46.30052,10.830024,676
SHAPE00174,46.300312,10.829457,677
SHAPE00174,46.300236,10.829082,678
SHAPE00174,46.300156,10.828168,679
SHAPE00174,46.30008,10.827312,680
SHAPE00174,46.29999,10.825609,681
SHAPE00174,46.300003,10.8248,682
SHAPE00174,46.30001,10.824471,683
SHAPE00174,46.3,10.823521,684
SHAPE00174,46.299892,10.82285,685
SHAPE00174,46.299755,10.8223,686
SHAPE00174,46.299656,10.821906,687
SHAPE00174,46.299526,10.821464,688
SHAPE00174,46.299374,10.820766,689
SHAPE00174,46.29927,10.820457,690
SHAPE00174,46.29914,10.820249,691
SHAPE00174,46.29883,10.819777,692
SHAPE00174,46.298534,10.819342,693
SHAPE00174,46.29842,10.819106,694
SHAPE00174,46.29833,10.818859,695
SHAPE00174,46.298325,10.818845,696
SHAPE00174,46.298325,10.818845,697
SHAPE00174,46.29823,10.818537,698
SHAPE00174,46.298096,10.818132,699
SHAPE00174,46.297974,10.817553,700
SHAPE00174,46.29796,10.817287,701
SHAPE00174,46.29797,10.817107,702
SHAPE00174,46.29801,10.816829,703
SHAPE00174,46.29813,10.816477,704
SHAPE00174,46.298325,10.815994,705
SHAPE00174,46.29858,10.815393,706
SHAPE00174,46.298836,10.814831,707
SHAPE00174,46.299152,10.814329,708
SHAPE00174,46.299538,10.813832,709
SHAPE00174,46.299767,10.813478,710
SHAPE00174,46.29989,10.813231,711
SHAPE00174,46.30021,10.812309,712
SHAPE00174,46.30027,10.812249,713
SHAPE00174,46.30033,10.812275,714
SHAPE00174,46.30038,10.812361,715
SHAPE00174,46.30039,10.812493,716
SHAPE00174,46.30037,10.812608,717
SHAPE00174,46.300316,10.812795,718
SHAPE00174,46.300205,10.813385,719
SHAPE00174,46.3,10.81423,720
SHAPE00174,46.299976,10.814323,721
SHAPE00174,46.299957,10.814487,722
SHAPE00174,46.29998,10.814538,723
SHAPE00174,46.30003,10.814532,724
SHAPE00174,46.30008,10.814487,725
SHAPE00174,46.300133,10.81444,726
SHAPE00174,46.300266,10.814271,727
SHAPE00174,46.300507,10.814018,728
SHAPE00174,46.300682,10.813869,729
SHAPE00174,46.300735,10.813826,730
SHAPE00174,46.300735,10.813826,731
SHAPE00174,46.30083,10.813745,732
SHAPE00174,46.300934,10.813672,733
SHAPE00174,46.30111,10.813548,734
SHAPE00174,46.301785,10.813038,735
SHAPE00174,46.302124,10.812664,736
SHAPE00174,46.30225,10.812338,737
SHAPE00174,46.30231,10.812017,738
SHAPE00174,46.30244,10.811206,739
SHAPE00174,46.30244,10.810967,740
SHAPE00174,46.30244,10.810571,741
SHAPE00174,46.302418,10.81026,742
SHAPE00174,46.302418,10.81026,743
SHAPE00174,46.302406,10.810122,744
SHAPE00174,46.30241,10.809943,745
SHAPE00174,46.302414,10.809675,746
SHAPE00174,46.302402,10.809258,747
SHAPE00174,46.30241,10.808847,748
SHAPE00174,46.30242,10.808438,749
SHAPE00174,46.30249,10.808394,750
SHAPE00174,46.302513,10.808377,751
SHAPE00174,46.302612,10.80838,752
SHAPE00174,46.302727,10.808455,753
SHAPE00174,46.302887,10.808728,754
SHAPE00174,46.303158,10.809414,755
SHAPE00174,46.303288,10.80989,756
SHAPE00174,46.30337,10.810047,757
SHAPE00174,46.303436,10.810107,758
SHAPE00174,46.303505,10.810103,759
SHAPE00174,46.303555,10.810073,760
SHAPE00174,46.30361,10.809937,761
SHAPE00174,46.303627,10.809341,762
SHAPE00174,46.303642,10.809152,763
SHAPE00174,46.303642,10.809152,764
SHAPE00174,46.30367,10.80887,765
SHAPE00174,46.303795,10.808162,766
SHAPE00174,46.30384,10.807898,767
SHAPE00174,46.303844,10.807584,768
SHAPE00174,46.30391,10.807511,769
SHAPE00174,46.303967,10.807576,770
SHAPE00174,46.304012,10.808054,771
SHAPE00174,46.3041,10.808809,772
SHAPE00174,46.304165,10.809134,773
SHAPE00174,46.30423,10.809209,774
SHAPE00174,46.30433,10.809648,775
SHAPE00174,46.304413,10.810074,776
SHAPE00174,46.304573,10.81047,777
SHAPE00174,46.30459,10.810509,778
SHAPE00174,46.30459,10.810509,779
SHAPE00174,46.304573,10.81047,780
SHAPE00174,46.304413,10.810074,781
SHAPE00174,46.30433,10.809648,782
SHAPE00174,46.30423,10.809209,783
SHAPE00174,46.304245,10.809196,784
SHAPE00176,46.276646,11.079294,1
SHAPE00176,46.27662,11.079416,2
SHAPE00176,46.276882,11.0796,3
SHAPE00176,46.27691,11.079619,4
SHAPE00176,46.27698,11.079844,5
SHAPE00176,46.277046,11.080071,6
SHAPE00176,46.277016,11.080159,7
SHAPE00176,46.27693,11.08049,8
SHAPE00176,46.276905,11.080601,9
SHAPE00176,46.276886,11.080681,10
SHAPE00176,46.27684,11.080772,11
SHAPE00176,46.276783,11.08079,12
SHAPE00176,46.276726,11.080761,13
SHAPE00176,46.276646,11.080606,14
SHAPE00176,46.27637,11.080317,15
SHAPE00176,46.276127,11.080197,16
SHAPE00176,46.275574,11.080046,17
SHAPE00176,46.275574,11.080046,18
SHAPE00176,46.27506,11.079905,19
SHAPE00176,46.27476,11.079817,20
SHAPE00176,46.274548,11.079769,21
SHAPE00176,46.274517,11.079772,22
SHAPE00176,46.274475,11.079775,23
SHAPE00176,46.274227,11.0798,24
SHAPE00176,46.27408,11.079857,25
SHAPE00176,46.273937,11.079929,26
SHAPE00176,46.273785,11.080023,27
SHAPE00176,46.273666,11.080092,28
SHAPE00176,46.27347,11.080197,29
SHAPE00176,46.27338,11.080245,30
SHAPE00176,46.27328,11.080273,31
SHAPE00176,46.273212,11.080283,32
SHAPE00176,46.27314,11.080277,33
SHAPE00176,46.272984,11.080234,34
SHAPE00176,46.272915,11.080177,35
SHAPE00176,46.27275,11.080045,36
SHAPE00176,46.272087,11.079375,37
SHAPE00176,46.271725,11.079085,38
SHAPE00176,46.271313,11.078756,39
SHAPE00176,46.269657,11.077436,40
SHAPE00176,46.26949,11.077305,41
SHAPE00176,46.269386,11.077246,42
SHAPE00176,46.26927,11.077219,43
SHAPE00176,46.269127,11.077203,44
SHAPE00176,46.268974,11.077249,45
SHAPE00176,46.268658,11.077383,46
SHAPE00176,46.268154,11.077605,47
SHAPE00176,46.267902,11.077656,48
SHAPE00176,46.26764,11.077652,49
SHAPE00176,46.266853,11.077446,50
SHAPE00176,46.26649,11.077362,51
SHAPE00176,46.266117,11.077402,52
SHAPE00176,46.265522,11.077631,53
SHAPE00176,46.26547,11.07765,54
SHAPE00176,46.265038,11.077828,55
SHAPE00176,46.264877,11.077883,56
SHAPE00176,46.26468,11.077913,57
SHAPE00176,46.26457,11.077892,58
SHAPE00176,46.264366,11.077844,59
SHAPE00176,46.264168,11.077683,60
SHAPE00176,46.26396,11.077415,61
SHAPE00176,46.263737,11.077078,62
SHAPE00176,46.263367,11.076524,63
SHAPE00176,46.263165,11.076292,64
SHAPE00176,46.262928,11.076063,65
SHAPE00176,46.262455,11.075788,66
SHAPE00176,46.26211,11.075596,67
SHAPE00176,46.261795,11.075382,68
SHAPE00176,46.261368,11.075089,69
SHAPE00176,46.261368,11.075089,70
SHAPE00176,46.26133,11.075061,71
SHAPE00176,46.261086,11.074892,72
SHAPE00176,46.26108,11.075028,73
SHAPE00176,46.261116,11.075193,74
SHAPE00176,46.261177,11.075462,75
SHAPE00176,46.261322,11.075757,76
SHAPE00176,46.261555,11.076065,77
SHAPE00176,46.261753,11.076369,78
SHAPE00176,46.261856,11.076694,79
SHAPE00176,46.261948,11.077056,80
SHAPE00176,46.262024,11.077339,81
SHAPE00176,46.26215,11.077708,82
SHAPE00176,46.262238,11.077914,83
SHAPE00176,46.262375,11.07813,84
SHAPE00176,46.26293,11.078746,85
SHAPE00176,46.263275,11.079165,86
SHAPE00176,46.26335,11.079305,87
SHAPE00176,46.26341,11.079426,88
SHAPE00176,46.263477,11.079599,89
SHAPE00176,46.26359,11.080037,90
SHAPE00176,46.263706,11.080471,91
SHAPE00176,46.26388,11.081136,92
SHAPE00176,46.263893,11.081184,93
SHAPE00176,46.263893,11.081184,94
SHAPE00176,46.263966,11.081465,95
SHAPE00176,46.264168,11.08217,96
SHAPE00176,46.264214,11.082329,97
SHAPE00176,46.264217,11.082352,98
SHAPE00176,46.26431,11.08267,99
SHAPE00176,46.264812,11.083574,100
SHAPE00176,46.26492,11.0838,101
SHAPE00176,46.26519,11.084404,102
SHAPE00176,46.265408,11.084628,103
SHAPE00176,46.265606,11.084882,104
SHAPE00176,46.265724,11.085121,105
SHAPE00176,46.265835,11.085424,106
SHAPE00176,46.265858,11.085513,107
SHAPE00176,46.26587,11.085613,108
SHAPE00176,46.265854,11.085689,109
SHAPE00176,46.2658,11.085815,110
SHAPE00176,46.26575,11.085861,111
SHAPE00176,46.26574,11.085873,112
SHAPE00176,46.265392,11.086186,113
SHAPE00176,46.265392,11.086186,114
SHAPE00176,46.265354,11.086222,115
SHAPE00176,46.26533,11.086241,116
SHAPE00176,46.2651,11.086458,117
SHAPE00176,46.264996,11.086554,118
SHAPE00176,46.264954,11.086663,119
SHAPE00176,46.2649,11.086792,120
SHAPE00176,46.26481,11.086965,121
SHAPE00176,46.264698,11.087113,122
SHAPE00176,46.26447,11.087134,123
SHAPE00176,46.2643,11.087115,124
SHAPE00176,46.264214,11.087107,125
SHAPE00176,46.26412,11.087153,126
SHAPE00176,46.26401,11.087337,127
SHAPE00176,46.263947,11.087531,128
SHAPE00176,46.26394,11.087646,129
SHAPE00176,46.263954,11.087759,130
SHAPE00176,46.264038,11.087948,131
SHAPE00176,46.264156,11.088145,132
SHAPE00176,46.264236,11.08833,133
SHAPE00176,46.264282,11.08854,134
SHAPE00176,46.26428,11.088744,135
SHAPE00176,46.264244,11.088926,136
SHAPE00176,46.264187,11.089094,137
SHAPE00176,46.264137,11.089138,138
SHAPE00176,46.26407,11.089151,139
SHAPE00176,46.26353,11.089108,140
SHAPE00176,46.263447,11.089057,141
SHAPE00176,46.2634,11.088994,142
SHAPE00176,46.26335,11.088894,143
SHAPE00176,46.2633,11.088655,144
SHAPE00176,46.26316,11.088283,145
SHAPE00176,46.262947,11.087877,146
SHAPE00176,46.262856,11.087751,147
SHAPE00176,46.262604,11.087597,148
SHAPE00176,46.262394,11.087434,149
SHAPE00176,46.262306,11.087356,150
SHAPE00176,46.26223,11.087247,151
SHAPE00176,46.262177,11.087061,152
SHAPE00176,46.262135,11.086454,153
SHAPE00176,46.262123,11.086216,154
SHAPE00176,46.262024,11.085943,155
SHAPE00176,46.261944,11.085827,156
SHAPE00176,46.261814,11.085713,157
SHAPE00176,46.261303,11.085306,158
SHAPE00176,46.260525,11.08472,159
SHAPE00176,46.26043,11.084641,160
SHAPE00176,46.26043,11.084641,161
SHAPE00176,46.260284,11.084524,162
SHAPE00176,46.2602,11.084459,163
SHAPE00176,46.259975,11.084232,164
SHAPE00176,46.259884,11.084141,165
SHAPE00176,46.259808,11.084029,166
SHAPE00176,46.259693,11.083862,167
SHAPE00176,46.259533,11.083656,168
SHAPE00176,46.259354,11.083474,169
SHAPE00176,46.259323,11.083446,170
SHAPE00176,46.259167,11.083356,171
SHAPE00176,46.258938,11.083239,172
SHAPE00176,46.258152,11.082842,173
SHAPE00176,46.257942,11.082736,174
SHAPE00176,46.257915,11.082723,175
SHAPE00176,46.257915,11.082723,176
SHAPE00176,46.25763,11.08259,177
SHAPE00176,46.257545,11.082556,178
SHAPE00176,46.257202,11.082422,179
SHAPE00176,46.257114,11.082386,180
SHAPE00176,46.25707,11.082348,181
SHAPE00176,46.25702,11.082259,182
SHAPE00176,46.25685,11.081903,183
SHAPE00176,46.256752,11.081701,184
SHAPE00176,46.256634,11.081457,185
SHAPE00176,46.25653,11.081228,186
SHAPE00176,46.256474,11.081132,187
SHAPE00176,46.25642,11.08104,188
SHAPE00176,46.256348,11.080914,189
SHAPE00176,46.256065,11.080475,190
SHAPE00176,46.255978,11.080399,191
SHAPE00176,46.255806,11.080306,192
SHAPE00176,46.25566,11.080288,193
SHAPE00176,46.25552,11.080228,194
SHAPE00176,46.255177,11.079842,195
SHAPE00176,46.2548,11.07942,196
SHAPE00176,46.25463,11.079222,197
SHAPE00176,46.254467,11.079048,198
SHAPE00176,46.254295,11.078936,199
SHAPE00176,46.254097,11.078939,200
SHAPE00176,46.25395,11.078992,201
SHAPE00176,46.253876,11.079036,202
SHAPE00176,46.25376,11.079056,203
SHAPE00176,46.25366,11.079043,204
SHAPE00176,46.253605,11.078979,205
SHAPE00176,46.25357,11.07889,206
SHAPE00176,46.253563,11.078801,207
SHAPE00176,46.253567,11.078695,208
SHAPE00176,46.253563,11.078412,209
SHAPE00176,46.25355,11.078301,210
SHAPE00176,46.25348,11.078071,211
SHAPE00176,46.253376,11.078008,212
SHAPE00176,46.25323,11.077934,213
SHAPE00176,46.25309,11.077851,214
SHAPE00176,46.253033,11.077753,215
SHAPE00176,46.253002,11.077648,216
SHAPE00176,46.252983,11.077412,217
SHAPE00176,46.25298,11.077199,218
SHAPE00176,46.252945,11.076975,219
SHAPE00176,46.252823,11.076785,220
SHAPE00176,46.252567,11.076497,221
SHAPE00176,46.252415,11.076303,222
SHAPE00176,46.252243,11.076077,223
SHAPE00176,46.252003,11.07577,224
SHAPE00176,46.25186,11.075528,225
SHAPE00176,46.251724,11.075165,226
SHAPE00176,46.251617,11.074752,227
SHAPE00176,46.251534,11.074542,228
SHAPE00176,46.251396,11.074369,229
SHAPE00176,46.250988,11.074077,230
SHAPE00176,46.250755,11.073824,231
SHAPE00176,46.250687,11.073691,232
SHAPE00176,46.250546,11.073442,233
SHAPE00176,46.25019,11.072739,234
SHAPE00176,46.24986,11.072389,235
SHAPE00176,46.249756,11.072309,236
SHAPE00176,46.249683,11.07218,237
SHAPE00176,46.249634,11.071803,238
SHAPE00176,46.249615,11.071623,239
SHAPE00176,46.249493,11.071365,240
SHAPE00176,46.249264,11.070962,241
SHAPE00176,46.24918,11.07079,242
SHAPE00176,46.24914,11.07071,243
SHAPE00176,46.249096,11.07045,244
SHAPE00176,46.249123,11.069704,245
SHAPE00176,46.249126,11.069557,246
SHAPE00176,46.24913,11.069419,247
SHAPE00176,46.24911,11.069231,248
SHAPE00176,46.249107,11.069181,249
SHAPE00176,46.249084,11.06905,250
SHAPE00176,46.249012,11.068915,251
SHAPE00176,46.249012,11.068915,252
SHAPE00176,46.248966,11.068873,253
SHAPE00176,46.24892,11.068827,254
SHAPE00176,46.24879,11.068699,255
SHAPE00176,46.2487,11.068598,256
SHAPE00176,46.248623,11.068469,257
SHAPE00176,46.248547,11.068189,258
SHAPE00176,46.248528,11.068116,259
SHAPE00176,46.248493,11.06797,260
SHAPE00176,46.248344,11.067542,261
SHAPE00176,46.248184,11.067194,262
SHAPE00176,46.24796,11.066739,263
SHAPE00176,46.247765,11.066524,264
SHAPE00176,46.247253,11.066075,265
SHAPE00176,46.24721,11.066041,266
SHAPE00176,46.247044,11.065907,267
SHAPE00176,46.246845,11.065752,268
SHAPE00176,46.246574,11.0656,269
SHAPE00176,46.246292,11.065453,270
SHAPE00176,46.246063,11.065331,271
SHAPE00176,46.24592,11.065255,272
SHAPE00176,46.24559,11.0651,273
SHAPE00176,46.245068,11.064877,274
SHAPE00176,46.24486,11.064765,275
SHAPE00176,46.244713,11.064636,276
SHAPE00176,46.244534,11.064533,277
SHAPE00176,46.244267,11.064422,278
SHAPE00176,46.243618,11.064205,279
SHAPE00176,46.243362,11.064108,280
SHAPE00176,46.243324,11.06409,281
SHAPE00176,46.243294,11.064074,282
SHAPE00176,46.24326,11.064057,283
SHAPE00176,46.243076,11.063911,284
SHAPE00176,46.243076,11.063911,285
SHAPE00176,46.242943,11.063803,286
SHAPE00176,46.24289,11.063744,287
SHAPE00176,46.242447,11.063208,288
SHAPE00176,46.242317,11.063081,289
SHAPE00176,46.242126,11.062908,290
SHAPE00176,46.241673,11.062615,291
SHAPE00176,46.241455,11.062484,292
SHAPE00176,46.241207,11.062322,293
SHAPE00176,46.241028,11.062248,294
SHAPE00176,46.240856,11.06221,295
SHAPE00176,46.240635,11.062162,296
SHAPE00176,46.24027,11.062095,297
SHAPE00176,46.240177,11.062087,298
SHAPE00176,46.240063,11.062099,299
SHAPE00176,46.23996,11.062122,300
SHAPE00176,46.23967,11.062285,301
SHAPE00176,46.23962,11.062304,302
SHAPE00176,46.23951,11.06233,303
SHAPE00176,46.23947,11.062334,304
SHAPE00176,46.23947,11.062334,305
SHAPE00176,46.239395,11.062344,306
SHAPE00176,46.239285,11.062385,307
SHAPE00176,46.239212,11.06241,308
SHAPE00176,46.239017,11.062549,309
SHAPE00176,46.238926,11.062594,310
SHAPE00176,46.23884,11.062566,311
SHAPE00176,46.238724,11.062625,312
SHAPE00176,46.23852,11.062689,313
SHAPE00176,46.238346,11.062701,314
SHAPE00176,46.238194,11.062689,315
SHAPE00176,46.238045,11.062578,316
SHAPE00176,46.237755,11.062392,317
SHAPE00176,46.237556,11.062338,318
SHAPE00176,46.237373,11.062351,319
SHAPE00176,46.23717,11.062389,320
SHAPE00176,46.237007,11.062415,321
SHAPE00176,46.236824,11.062337,322
SHAPE00176,46.236675,11.062301,323
SHAPE00176,46.23654,11.062288,324
SHAPE00176,46.236412,11.062318,325
SHAPE00176,46.236305,11.062405,326
SHAPE00176,46.236088,11.062556,327
SHAPE00176,46.23591,11.062637,328
SHAPE00176,46.235657,11.062714,329
SHAPE00176,46.235188,11.062892,330
SHAPE00176,46.235012,11.062951,331
SHAPE00176,46.234917,11.062947,332
SHAPE00176,46.234814,11.06292,333
SHAPE00176,46.234684,11.062938,334
SHAPE00176,46.23455,11.062977,335
SHAPE00176,46.234417,11.062958,336
SHAPE00176,46.234158,11.06288,337
SHAPE00176,46.23397,11.062832,338
SHAPE00176,46.23392,11.062827,339
SHAPE00176,46.23374,11.06286,340
SHAPE00176,46.233494,11.062935,341
SHAPE00176,46.233215,11.063055,342
SHAPE00176,46.233185,11.063075,343
SHAPE00176,46.233128,11.063115,344
SHAPE00176,46.233013,11.063211,345
SHAPE00176,46.232895,11.063435,346
SHAPE00176,46.23274,11.063757,347
SHAPE00176,46.232525,11.064261,348
SHAPE00176,46.232433,11.064693,349
SHAPE00176,46.232277,11.066687,350
SHAPE00176,46.232277,11.067029,351
SHAPE00176,46.232285,11.067293,352
SHAPE00176,46.232273,11.06741,353
SHAPE00176,46.23225,11.067526,354
SHAPE00176,46.232117,11.067704,355
SHAPE00176,46.23188,11.067942,356
SHAPE00176,46.23161,11.06825,357
SHAPE00176,46.231506,11.068325,358
SHAPE00176,46.23112,11.068576,359
SHAPE00176,46.23098,11.06874,360
SHAPE00176,46.230896,11.068939,361
SHAPE00176,46.23084,11.069237,362
SHAPE00176,46.230843,11.069603,363
SHAPE00176,46.23079,11.069745,364
SHAPE00176,46.230694,11.069931,365
SHAPE00176,46.23038,11.07034,366
SHAPE00176,46.2302,11.070577,367
SHAPE00176,46.22988,11.071042,368
SHAPE00176,46.22973,11.071451,369
SHAPE00176,46.229633,11.071882,370
SHAPE00176,46.229645,11.072199,371
SHAPE00176,46.229656,11.072394,372
SHAPE00176,46.22965,11.072524,373
SHAPE00176,46.229588,11.072713,374
SHAPE00176,46.229496,11.072836,375
SHAPE00176,46.229206,11.07303,376
SHAPE00176,46.228878,11.073325,377
SHAPE00176,46.228653,11.073639,378
SHAPE00176,46.228287,11.074317,379
SHAPE00176,46.228065,11.074762,380
SHAPE00176,46.22787,11.07516,381
SHAPE00176,46.22771,11.0755,382
SHAPE00176,46.227573,11.075913,383
SHAPE00176,46.227554,11.075992,384
SHAPE00176,46.227524,11.076223,385
SHAPE00176,46.227505,11.076554,386
SHAPE00176,46.22748,11.076862,387
SHAPE00176,46.22744,11.077043,388
SHAPE00176,46.22734,11.077277,389
SHAPE00176,46.226414,11.078625,390
SHAPE00176,46.22599,11.07924,391
SHAPE00176,46.225746,11.079593,392
SHAPE00176,46.22554,11.079771,393
SHAPE00176,46.224697,11.080482,394
SHAPE00176,46.22435,11.080739,395
SHAPE00176,46.224247,11.0808,396
SHAPE00176,46.22415,11.080777,397
SHAPE00176,46.22407,11.0807,398
SHAPE00176,46.224064,11.080636,399
SHAPE00176,46.224056,11.080603,400
SHAPE00176,46.224033,11.08055,401
SHAPE00176,46.224,11.08051,402
SHAPE00176,46.223957,11.080487,403
SHAPE00176,46.223907,11.080483,404
SHAPE00176,46.223858,11.080503,405
SHAPE00176,46.22382,11.080544,406
SHAPE00176,46.22379,11.080604,407
SHAPE00176,46.22372,11.080648,408
SHAPE00176,46.22365,11.080722,409
SHAPE00176,46.22359,11.080811,410
SHAPE00176,46.22345,11.080936,411
SHAPE00176,46.223396,11.081045,412
SHAPE00176,46.223312,11.081232,413
SHAPE00176,46.223244,11.081407,414
SHAPE00176,46.223186,11.08163,415
SHAPE00176,46.223026,11.082431,416
SHAPE00176,46.222893,11.082748,417
SHAPE00176,46.22288,11.08285,418
SHAPE00176,46.2227,11.082926,419
SHAPE00176,46.22135,11.083506,420
SHAPE00176,46.220833,11.083819,421
SHAPE00176,46.22041,11.084103,422
SHAPE00176,46.22,11.084373,423
SHAPE00176,46.219913,11.084432,424
SHAPE00176,46.219776,11.084528,425
SHAPE00176,46.219456,11.084737,426
SHAPE00176,46.21916,11.084941,427
SHAPE00176,46.21872,11.085305,428
SHAPE00176,46.21843,11.085588,429
SHAPE00176,46.21834,11.085662,430
SHAPE00176,46.218277,11.085729,431
SHAPE00176,46.217697,11.086322,432
SHAPE00176,46.217476,11.086535,433
SHAPE00176,46.217037,11.086967,434
SHAPE00176,46.216858,11.087158,435
SHAPE00176,46.216858,11.087158,436
SHAPE00176,46.216713,11.08731,437
SHAPE00176,46.21667,11.087355,438
SHAPE00176,46.21654,11.087496,439
SHAPE00176,46.216312,11.087742,440
SHAPE00176,46.21625,11.087809,441
SHAPE00176,46.216106,11.087963,442
SHAPE00176,46.216072,11.088003,443
SHAPE00176,46.215984,11.088097,444
SHAPE00176,46.215862,11.088228,445
SHAPE00176,46.215523,11.088563,446
SHAPE00176,46.215244,11.088838,447
SHAPE00176,46.21494,11.089156,448
SHAPE00176,46.214874,11.089226,449
SHAPE00176,46.214466,11.089626,450
SHAPE00176,46.21428,11.089789,451
SHAPE00176,46.214172,11.089888,452
SHAPE00176,46.214127,11.089924,453
SHAPE00176,46.21409,11.089958,454
SHAPE00176,46.213737,11.090273,455
SHAPE00176,46.21364,11.090376,456
SHAPE00176,46.213497,11.090527,457
SHAPE00176,46.213566,11.090631,458
SHAPE00176,46.213657,11.090768,459
SHAPE00176,46.21372,11.090863,460
SHAPE00176,46.213974,11.091249,461
SHAPE00176,46.21401,11.091302,462
SHAPE00176,46.214027,11.091331,463
SHAPE00176,46.214157,11.091526,464
SHAPE00176,46.214237,11.091647,465
SHAPE00176,46.21425,11.091661,466
SHAPE00176,46.214497,11.092035,467
SHAPE00176,46.214397,11.092156,468
SHAPE00176,46.214085,11.092553,469
SHAPE00176,46.213757,11.092965,470
SHAPE00176,46.213562,11.093161,471
SHAPE00176,46.213364,11.093349,472
SHAPE00177,45.731663,10.934583,1
SHAPE00177,45.73152,10.934649,2
SHAPE00177,45.73131,10.934659,3
SHAPE00177,45.731205,10.935059,4
SHAPE00177,45.731182,10.935299,5
SHAPE00177,45.731182,10.935526,6
SHAPE00177,45.731194,10.935696,7
SHAPE00177,45.731205,10.935836,8
SHAPE00177,45.731236,10.935982,9
SHAPE00177,45.731297,10.936196,10
SHAPE00177,45.73137,10.936407,11
SHAPE00177,45.731415,10.936522,12
SHAPE00177,45.731647,10.937091,13
SHAPE00177,45.731796,10.93746,14
SHAPE00177,45.732155,10.938347,15
SHAPE00177,45.732407,10.938966,16
SHAPE00177,45.732407,10.938966,17
SHAPE00177,45.732502,10.9392,18
SHAPE00177,45.73254,10.939305,19
SHAPE00177,45.732548,10.939367,20
SHAPE00177,45.732548,10.939423,21
SHAPE00177,45.732544,10.939471,22
SHAPE00177,45.732533,10.939521,23
SHAPE00177,45.732513,10.939579,24
SHAPE00177,45.732456,10.939595,25
SHAPE00177,45.732426,10.939608,26
SHAPE00177,45.732388,10.939636,27
SHAPE00177,45.732365,10.939664,28
SHAPE00177,45.732334,10.939721,29
SHAPE00177,45.732323,10.939759,30
SHAPE00177,45.732315,10.939808,31
SHAPE00177,45.732315,10.939855,32
SHAPE00177,45.732323,10.939914,33
SHAPE00177,45.732334,10.939963,34
SHAPE00177,45.732353,10.940003,35
SHAPE00177,45.732376,10.94003,36
SHAPE00177,45.7324,10.940048,37
SHAPE00177,45.73243,10.940062,38
SHAPE00177,45.73247,10.940073,39
SHAPE00177,45.73252,10.94008,40
SHAPE00177,45.73256,10.940077,41
SHAPE00177,45.732605,10.940067,42
SHAPE00177,45.732643,10.940053,43
SHAPE00177,45.73269,10.940017,44
SHAPE00177,45.73273,10.940001,45
SHAPE00177,45.73277,10.939992,46
SHAPE00177,45.7328,10.939998,47
SHAPE00177,45.732845,10.940022,48
SHAPE00177,45.73288,10.940048,49
SHAPE00177,45.732906,10.940079,50
SHAPE00177,45.733078,10.940557,51
SHAPE00177,45.73311,10.940629,52
SHAPE00177,45.73316,10.940736,53
SHAPE00177,45.733208,10.940825,54
SHAPE00177,45.73327,10.940907,55
SHAPE00177,45.733345,10.94101,56
SHAPE00177,45.733444,10.941088,57
SHAPE00177,45.733574,10.94117,58
SHAPE00177,45.733707,10.941224,59
SHAPE00177,45.733932,10.941225,60
SHAPE00177,45.734116,10.941208,61
SHAPE00177,45.734264,10.941215,62
SHAPE00177,45.73432,10.941216,63
SHAPE00177,45.73436,10.941241,64
SHAPE00177,45.734398,10.941278,65
SHAPE00177,45.734425,10.941294,66
SHAPE00177,45.734455,10.941296,67
SHAPE00177,45.734497,10.94131,68
SHAPE00177,45.73453,10.94133,69
SHAPE00177,45.734562,10.941357,70
SHAPE00177,45.73462,10.941412,71
SHAPE00177,45.73466,10.941458,72
SHAPE00177,45.7347,10.941502,73
SHAPE00177,45.73486,10.941798,74
SHAPE00177,45.73492,10.941913,75
SHAPE00177,45.73502,10.942111,76
SHAPE00177,45.735218,10.942489,77
SHAPE00177,45.735344,10.942732,78
SHAPE00177,45.735455,10.94295,79
SHAPE00177,45.735455,10.94295,80
SHAPE00177,45.73551,10.943063,81
SHAPE00177,45.735985,10.944001,82
SHAPE00177,45.736233,10.944468,83
SHAPE00177,45.736496,10.944934,84
SHAPE00177,45.73665,10.945209,85
SHAPE00177,45.73675,10.945454,86
SHAPE00177,45.73685,10.945729,87
SHAPE00177,45.736904,10.945927,88
SHAPE00177,45.736942,10.946119,89
SHAPE00177,45.73697,10.946329,90
SHAPE00177,45.736984,10.946498,91
SHAPE00177,45.736984,10.946498,92
SHAPE00177,45.736984,10.94652,93
SHAPE00177,45.737167,10.948761,94
SHAPE00177,45.737183,10.948922,95
SHAPE00177,45.73721,10.949074,96
SHAPE00177,45.737255,10.949268,97
SHAPE00177,45.7373,10.949416,98
SHAPE00177,45.73735,10.949546,99
SHAPE00177,45.737392,10.949643,100
SHAPE00177,45.737663,10.950253,101
SHAPE00177,45.738186,10.951441,102
SHAPE00177,45.73845,10.952017,103
SHAPE00177,45.738678,10.952521,104
SHAPE00177,45.738678,10.952521,105
SHAPE00177,45.73879,10.952765,106
SHAPE00177,45.73884,10.952883,107
SHAPE00177,45.738914,10.953084,108
SHAPE00177,45.739014,10.95336,109
SHAPE00177,45.73909,10.9536,110
SHAPE00177,45.739155,10.953861,111
SHAPE00177,45.739254,10.954345,112
SHAPE00177,45.739513,10.955919,113
SHAPE00177,45.739586,10.95634,114
SHAPE00177,45.739628,10.956516,115
SHAPE00177,45.73968,10.956692,116
SHAPE00177,45.739872,10.957259,117
SHAPE00177,45.739998,10.95761,118
SHAPE00177,45.739998,10.95761,119
SHAPE00177,45.74061,10.959332,120
SHAPE00177,45.74074,10.959176,121
SHAPE00177,45.74081,10.959061,122
SHAPE00177,45.74137,10.9581,123
SHAPE00177,45.741844,10.957283,124
SHAPE00177,45.74237,10.956374,125
SHAPE00177,45.742435,10.956553,126
SHAPE00177,45.742435,10.956553,127
SHAPE00177,45.74336,10.959115,128
SHAPE00177,45.74352,10.959621,129
SHAPE00177,45.743523,10.960402,130
SHAPE00177,45.74331,10.96139,131
SHAPE00177,45.743286,10.962515,132
SHAPE00177,45.743206,10.96257,133
SHAPE00177,45.743206,10.96257,134
SHAPE00177,45.743286,10.962515,135
SHAPE00177,45.743385,10.964494,136
SHAPE00177,45.743324,10.965299,137
SHAPE00177,45.74332,10.966045,138
SHAPE00177,45.74326,10.966371,139
SHAPE00177,45.743046,10.967332,140
SHAPE00177,45.74296,10.967591,141
SHAPE00177,45.74296,10.967591,142
SHAPE00177,45.742847,10.96794,143
SHAPE00177,45.742813,10.968035,144
SHAPE00177,45.742752,10.968141,145
SHAPE00177,45.74255,10.968276,146
SHAPE00177,45.742844,10.969984,147
SHAPE00177,45.742916,10.970314,148
SHAPE00177,45.74297,10.970553,149
SHAPE00177,45.74304,10.970825,150
SHAPE00177,45.743114,10.971093,151
SHAPE00177,45.743206,10.97134,152
SHAPE00177,45.74333,10.971624,153
SHAPE00177,45.743443,10.971866,154
SHAPE00177,45.74388,10.972628,155
SHAPE00177,45.74411,10.973035,156
SHAPE00177,45.745266,10.975059,157
SHAPE00177,45.74542,10.97524,158
SHAPE00177,45.745632,10.97543,159
SHAPE00177,45.746426,10.97613,160
SHAPE00177,45.746605,10.976298,161
SHAPE00177,45.746727,10.976447,162
SHAPE00177,45.746902,10.976717,163
SHAPE00177,45.746902,10.976717,164
SHAPE00177,45.74745,10.977578,165
SHAPE00177,45.74757,10.977798,166
SHAPE00177,45.74764,10.977993,167
SHAPE00177,45.747776,10.978391,168
SHAPE00177,45.747986,10.978993,169
SHAPE00177,45.74806,10.979146,170
SHAPE00177,45.748123,10.97927,171
SHAPE00177,45.748207,10.979383,172
SHAPE00177,45.74829,10.979475,173
SHAPE00177,45.74874,10.979841,174
SHAPE00177,45.74928,10.980214,175
SHAPE00177,45.749405,10.980299,176
SHAPE00177,45.749405,10.980299,177
SHAPE00177,45.74951,10.980371,178
SHAPE00177,45.74997,10.980685,179
SHAPE00177,45.750294,10.980928,180
SHAPE00177,45.750374,10.981002,181
SHAPE00177,45.75047,10.981124,182
SHAPE00177,45.751087,10.982045,183
SHAPE00177,45.75155,10.982729,184
SHAPE00177,45.75215,10.98347,185
SHAPE00177,45.75226,10.983621,186
SHAPE00177,45.75233,10.983765,187
SHAPE00177,45.752407,10.983965,188
SHAPE00177,45.75274,10.985126,189
SHAPE00177,45.752895,10.985583,190
SHAPE00177,45.753036,10.985861,191
SHAPE00177,45.753204,10.986153,192
SHAPE00177,45.75336,10.986383,193
SHAPE00177,45.753525,10.986572,194
SHAPE00177,45.75364,10.986674,195
SHAPE00177,45.7538,10.986797,196
SHAPE00177,45.754093,10.987013,197
SHAPE00177,45.75423,10.987137,198
SHAPE00177,45.75433,10.98725,199
SHAPE00177,45.75441,10.98736,200
SHAPE00177,45.754494,10.987516,201
SHAPE00177,45.75459,10.987715,202
SHAPE00177,45.754673,10.987956,203
SHAPE00177,45.754913,10.988806,204
SHAPE00177,45.75501,10.989085,205
SHAPE00177,45.755066,10.989232,206
SHAPE00177,45.75513,10.989372,207
SHAPE00177,45.755295,10.989641,208
SHAPE00177,45.755424,10.989818,209
SHAPE00177,45.755592,10.989994,210
SHAPE00177,45.75579,10.990174,211
SHAPE00177,45.756157,10.990511,212
SHAPE00177,45.75647,10.990778,213
SHAPE00177,45.756626,10.99091,214
SHAPE00177,45.756916,10.991139,215
SHAPE00177,45.757175,10.991384,216
SHAPE00177,45.757893,10.992085,217
SHAPE00177,45.757893,10.992085,218
SHAPE00177,45.75811,10.992299,219
SHAPE00177,45.75828,10.992465,220
SHAPE00177,45.758472,10.992622,221
SHAPE00177,45.758854,10.99286,222
SHAPE00177,45.759552,10.993294,223
SHAPE00177,45.7597,10.993382,224
SHAPE00177,45.759926,10.993549,225
SHAPE00177,45.760113,10.993712,226
SHAPE00177,45.760822,10.994411,227
SHAPE00177,45.7611,10.994666,228
SHAPE00177,45.761345,10.994898,229
SHAPE00177,45.761677,10.995193,230
SHAPE00177,45.76373,10.996887,231
SHAPE00177,45.764458,10.997398,232
SHAPE00177,45.7652,10.997853,233
SHAPE00177,45.766193,10.998449,234
SHAPE00177,45.766518,10.998676,235
SHAPE00177,45.7666,10.998755,236
SHAPE00177,45.766678,10.998833,237
SHAPE00177,45.76679,10.999004,238
SHAPE00177,45.766872,10.999178,239
SHAPE00177,45.766903,10.999278,240
SHAPE00177,45.766937,10.999406,241
SHAPE00177,45.766964,10.999575,242
SHAPE00177,45.76704,11.000111,243
SHAPE00177,45.766953,11.000134,244
SHAPE00177,45.766846,11.000194,245
SHAPE00177,45.76629,11.000772,246
SHAPE00177,45.765125,11.002046,247
SHAPE00177,45.764484,11.003057,248
SHAPE00177,45.764347,11.003222,249
SHAPE00177,45.763943,11.003715,250
SHAPE00177,45.763275,11.004541,251
SHAPE00177,45.76291,11.004859,252
SHAPE00177,45.762844,11.004924,253
SHAPE00177,45.762703,11.004954,254
SHAPE00177,45.762638,11.004917,255
SHAPE00177,45.762573,11.004925,256
SHAPE00177,45.762512,11.00498,257
SHAPE00177,45.76251,11.004985,258
SHAPE00177,45.762356,11.004931,259
SHAPE00177,45.76229,11.004869,260
SHAPE00177,45.76229,11.004869,261
SHAPE00177,45.762066,11.00465,262
SHAPE00177,45.76005,11.002682,263
SHAPE00177,45.75956,11.002218,264
SHAPE00177,45.75929,11.001929,265
SHAPE00177,45.759113,11.001735,266
SHAPE00177,45.75868,11.001249,267
SHAPE00177,45.758793,11.000781,268
SHAPE00177,45.759037,10.99972,269
SHAPE00177,45.75933,10.998633,270
SHAPE00177,45.759605,10.997651,271
SHAPE00177,45.759613,10.997362,272
SHAPE00177,45.75961,10.997258,273
SHAPE00177,45.759575,10.997144,274
SHAPE00177,45.759483,10.997028,275
SHAPE00177,45.75922,10.996828,276
SHAPE00177,45.759197,10.996651,277
SHAPE00177,45.759045,10.996529,278
SHAPE00177,45.759045,10.996529,279
SHAPE00177,45.758892,10.996408,280
SHAPE00177,45.75878,10.996486,281
SHAPE00177,45.75817,10.996035,282
SHAPE00177,45.758076,10.995968,283
SHAPE00177,45.75798,10.99593,284
SHAPE00177,45.757866,10.995955,285
SHAPE00177,45.75779,10.996025,286
SHAPE00177,45.75772,10.996119,287
SHAPE00177,45.75762,10.996305,288
SHAPE00177,45.757526,10.996506,289
SHAPE00177,45.756397,10.998874,290
SHAPE00177,45.756596,10.999019,291
SHAPE00177,45.756596,10.999019,292
SHAPE00177,45.756783,10.999158,293
SHAPE00177,45.757076,10.999373,294
SHAPE00177,45.7575,10.999882,295
SHAPE00177,45.757763,11.000238,296
SHAPE00177,45.75778,11.00026,297
SHAPE00177,45.75808,11.000598,298
SHAPE00177,45.75812,11.000644,299
SHAPE00177,45.758327,11.000869,300
SHAPE00177,45.758327,11.000869,301
SHAPE00177,45.75868,11.001249,302
SHAPE00177,45.759113,11.001735,303
SHAPE00177,45.75929,11.001929,304
SHAPE00177,45.75956,11.002218,305
SHAPE00177,45.76005,11.002682,306
SHAPE00177,45.762066,11.00465,307
SHAPE00177,45.762066,11.00465,308
SHAPE00177,45.762356,11.004931,309
SHAPE00177,45.762474,11.00508,310
SHAPE00177,45.76247,11.005135,311
SHAPE00177,45.76249,11.005233,312
SHAPE00177,45.76252,11.005291,313
SHAPE00177,45.762566,11.005328,314
SHAPE00177,45.76261,11.005342,315
SHAPE00177,45.762676,11.005325,316
SHAPE00177,45.7628,11.005388,317
SHAPE00177,45.763996,11.006557,318
SHAPE00177,45.764614,11.006986,319
SHAPE00177,45.765045,11.007166,320
SHAPE00177,45.766724,11.007535,321
SHAPE00177,45.76732,11.007844,322
SHAPE00177,45.76849,11.009068,323
SHAPE00177,45.76916,11.00973,324
SHAPE00177,45.76985,11.010333,325
SHAPE00177,45.76992,11.01039,326
SHAPE00177,45.76992,11.01039,327
SHAPE00177,45.769947,11.01041,328
SHAPE00177,45.77117,11.011341,329
SHAPE00177,45.771786,11.01181,330
SHAPE00177,45.772076,11.012013,331
SHAPE00177,45.77242,11.012206,332
SHAPE00177,45.772713,11.012346,333
SHAPE00177,45.773018,11.012464,334
SHAPE00177,45.77353,11.012671,335
SHAPE00177,45.77353,11.012671,336
SHAPE00177,45.773613,11.012705,337
SHAPE00177,45.77794,11.014441,338
SHAPE00177,45.77797,11.014453,339
SHAPE00177,45.77797,11.014453,340
SHAPE00177,45.778187,11.01454,341
SHAPE00177,45.7786,11.01474,342
SHAPE00177,45.77962,11.015229,343
SHAPE00177,45.780647,11.015727,344
SHAPE00177,45.78096,11.015876,345
SHAPE00177,45.781055,11.015921,346
SHAPE00177,45.781055,11.015921,347
SHAPE00177,45.78126,11.016019,348
SHAPE00177,45.782257,11.016497,349
SHAPE00177,45.782597,11.01671,350
SHAPE00177,45.7833,11.017199,351
SHAPE00177,45.783806,11.017648,352
SHAPE00177,45.784256,11.018066,353
SHAPE00177,45.784515,11.018263,354
SHAPE00177,45.78469,11.018368,355
SHAPE00177,45.784866,11.018461,356
SHAPE00177,45.785046,11.018559,357
SHAPE00177,45.785046,11.018559,358
SHAPE00177,45.7851,11.018589,359
SHAPE00177,45.785343,11.018722,360
SHAPE00177,45.785465,11.018805,361
SHAPE00177,45.785645,11.018942,362
SHAPE00177,45.78578,11.019068,363
SHAPE00177,45.786335,11.019628,364
SHAPE00177,45.78697,11.020267,365
SHAPE00177,45.787235,11.020541,366
SHAPE00177,45.787502,11.02081,367
SHAPE00177,45.787643,11.020944,368
SHAPE00177,45.787785,11.021063,369
SHAPE00177,45.787952,11.021177,370
SHAPE00177,45.78811,11.02125,371
SHAPE00177,45.788258,11.021306,372
SHAPE00177,45.788418,11.021337,373
SHAPE00177,45.78857,11.02135,374
SHAPE00177,45.788742,11.021344,375
SHAPE00177,45.788982,11.021301,376
SHAPE00177,45.789276,11.021236,377
SHAPE00177,45.789776,11.021128,378
SHAPE00177,45.790016,11.021075,379
SHAPE00177,45.790268,11.021023,380
SHAPE00177,45.79047,11.021016,381
SHAPE00177,45.790703,11.021032,382
SHAPE00177,45.79094,11.021064,383
SHAPE00177,45.791412,11.021172,384
SHAPE00177,45.791645,11.021225,385
SHAPE00177,45.791756,11.021249,386
SHAPE00177,45.791992,11.021306,387
SHAPE00177,45.792095,11.021463,388
SHAPE00177,45.792507,11.021863,389
SHAPE00177,45.79361,11.022822,390
SHAPE00177,45.79361,11.022822,391
SHAPE00177,45.793827,11.023012,392
SHAPE00177,45.794514,11.02363,393
SHAPE00177,45.794754,11.023887,394
SHAPE00177,45.7952,11.024533,395
SHAPE00177,45.795303,11.02465,396
SHAPE00177,45.795425,11.024742,397
SHAPE00177,45.795757,11.02483,398
SHAPE00177,45.796234,11.024911,399
SHAPE00177,45.7965,11.024952,400
SHAPE00177,45.79661,11.024971,401
SHAPE00177,45.797043,11.02499,402
SHAPE00177,45.797043,11.02499,403
SHAPE00177,45.7971,11.024993,404
SHAPE00177,45.797287,11.025002,405
SHAPE00177,45.797733,11.024942,406
SHAPE00177,45.798084,11.024864,407
SHAPE00177,45.79826,11.024763,408
SHAPE00177,45.79861,11.024608,409
SHAPE00177,45.798756,11.024483,410
SHAPE00177,45.79894,11.024277,411
SHAPE00177,45.799026,11.0242,412
SHAPE00177,45.7993,11.024021,413
SHAPE00177,45.79956,11.023835,414
SHAPE00177,45.799892,11.023615,415
SHAPE00177,45.799892,11.023615,416
SHAPE00177,45.800076,11.023494,417
SHAPE00177,45.800278,11.023382,418
SHAPE00177,45.800426,11.023372,419
SHAPE00177,45.800602,11.023376,420
SHAPE00177,45.800808,11.023437,421
SHAPE00177,45.801285,11.02363,422
SHAPE00177,45.801464,11.023725,423
SHAPE00177,45.801804,11.02387,424
SHAPE00177,45.80199,11.023938,425
SHAPE00177,45.80215,11.023952,426
SHAPE00177,45.80235,11.023914,427
SHAPE00177,45.802494,11.023852,428
SHAPE00177,45.80294,11.023471,429
SHAPE00177,45.802982,11.023441,430
SHAPE00177,45.803505,11.022997,431
SHAPE00177,45.803684,11.022673,432
SHAPE00177,45.803814,11.022351,433
SHAPE00177,45.803955,11.021909,434
SHAPE00177,45.804333,11.020376,435
SHAPE00177,45.80462,11.019519,436
SHAPE00177,45.804703,11.01926,437
SHAPE00177,45.80478,11.019082,438
SHAPE00177,45.80522,11.018537,439
SHAPE00177,45.80539,11.018316,440
SHAPE00177,45.80551,11.018167,441
SHAPE00177,45.80571,11.018103,442
SHAPE00177,45.805893,11.018003,443
SHAPE00177,45.806053,11.017888,444
SHAPE00177,45.80638,11.017627,445
SHAPE00177,45.806595,11.017437,446
SHAPE00177,45.806633,11.017403,447
SHAPE00177,45.806633,11.017403,448
SHAPE00177,45.80751,11.016626,449
SHAPE00177,45.808292,11.015878,450
SHAPE00177,45.80864,11.015547,451
SHAPE00177,45.808754,11.015441,452
SHAPE00177,45.809284,11.014942,453
SHAPE00177,45.809307,11.01492,454
SHAPE00177,45.809517,11.014717,455
SHAPE00177,45.809517,11.014717,456
SHAPE00177,45.809654,11.014583,457
SHAPE00177,45.81001,11.014272,458
SHAPE00177,45.810406,11.013999,459
SHAPE00177,45.81052,11.013939,460
SHAPE00177,45.81054,11.013928,461
SHAPE00177,45.811142,11.013638,462
SHAPE00177,45.811802,11.013339,463
SHAPE00177,45.81434,11.012462,464
SHAPE00177,45.81634,11.011869,465
SHAPE00177,45.818398,11.011175,466
SHAPE00177,45.818535,11.011146,467
SHAPE00177,45.820007,11.010852,468
SHAPE00177,45.820644,11.01075,469
SHAPE00177,45.82283,11.01058,470
SHAPE00177,45.823086,11.010593,471
SHAPE00177,45.82393,11.010699,472
SHAPE00177,45.82503,11.01086,473
SHAPE00177,45.825714,11.010944,474
SHAPE00177,45.82575,11.010949,475
SHAPE00177,45.82575,11.010949,476
SHAPE00177,45.827633,11.011206,477
SHAPE00177,45.829357,11.011424,478
SHAPE00177,45.82967,11.01145,479
SHAPE00177,45.830025,11.011374,480
SHAPE00177,45.830353,11.011247,481
SHAPE00177,45.831406,11.010694,482
SHAPE00177,45.831657,11.010564,483
SHAPE00177,45.831757,11.010521,484
SHAPE00177,45.831974,11.010455,485
SHAPE00177,45.832302,11.010404,486
SHAPE00177,45.832867,11.010371,487
SHAPE00177,45.833992,11.010328,488
SHAPE00177,45.83531,11.010555,489
SHAPE00177,45.835335,11.010559,490
SHAPE00177,45.836018,11.010694,491
SHAPE00177,45.836185,11.010721,492
SHAPE00177,45.836315,11.010799,493
SHAPE00177,45.836582,11.011005,494
SHAPE00177,45.83664,11.011027,495
SHAPE00177,45.836704,11.011054,496
SHAPE00177,45.836853,11.011085,497
SHAPE00177,45.836956,11.011074,498
SHAPE00177,45.83704,11.011046,499
SHAPE00177,45.837135,11.011001,500
SHAPE00177,45.837208,11.010941,501
SHAPE00177,45.837288,11.010875,502
SHAPE00177,45.83751,11.010687,503
SHAPE00177,45.837536,11.010613,504
SHAPE00177,45.837532,11.010575,505
SHAPE00177,45.837513,11.010545,506
SHAPE00177,45.83745,11.010509,507
SHAPE00177,45.837376,11.01052,508
SHAPE00177,45.837376,11.01052,509
SHAPE00177,45.83689,11.010594,510
SHAPE00177,45.83654,11.010666,511
SHAPE00177,45.836308,11.010734,512
SHAPE00177,45.836185,11.010721,513
SHAPE00177,45.836315,11.010799,514
SHAPE00177,45.836582,11.011005,515
SHAPE00177,45.83664,11.011027,516
SHAPE00177,45.836704,11.011054,517
SHAPE00177,45.836853,11.011085,518
SHAPE00177,45.836956,11.011074,519
SHAPE00177,45.83704,11.011046,520
SHAPE00177,45.837135,11.011001,521
SHAPE00177,45.837208,11.010941,522
SHAPE00177,45.837288,11.010875,523
SHAPE00177,45.83751,11.010687,524
SHAPE00177,45.83759,11.010623,525
SHAPE00177,45.837822,11.010427,526
SHAPE00177,45.838398,11.010221,527
SHAPE00177,45.838673,11.010122,528
SHAPE00177,45.8387,11.010115,529
SHAPE00177,45.83899,11.010043,530
SHAPE00177,45.839348,11.009915,531
SHAPE00177,45.8397,11.009744,532
SHAPE00177,45.84005,11.009581,533
SHAPE00177,45.84038,11.009398,534
SHAPE00177,45.84072,11.009197,535
SHAPE00177,45.840862,11.009059,536
SHAPE00177,45.841156,11.008731,537
SHAPE00177,45.84123,11.008613,538
SHAPE00177,45.841293,11.008515,539
SHAPE00177,45.841415,11.008344,540
SHAPE00177,45.841415,11.008344,541
SHAPE00177,45.841595,11.008085,542
SHAPE00177,45.841698,11.00799,543
SHAPE00177,45.841778,11.007937,544
SHAPE00177,45.84191,11.00785,545
SHAPE00177,45.84199,11.007808,546
SHAPE00177,45.842094,11.007748,547
SHAPE00177,45.84217,11.00772,548
SHAPE00177,45.842197,11.00771,549
SHAPE00177,45.842274,11.007697,550
SHAPE00177,45.842453,11.007672,551
SHAPE00177,45.84254,11.007667,552
SHAPE00177,45.842594,11.007668,553
SHAPE00177,45.842705,11.007686,554
SHAPE00177,45.84284,11.007711,555
SHAPE00177,45.842873,11.007718,556
SHAPE00177,45.842964,11.00776,557
SHAPE00177,45.84298,11.007769,558
SHAPE00177,45.8431,11.007841,559
SHAPE00177,45.8432,11.007936,560
SHAPE00177,45.84325,11.007987,561
SHAPE00177,45.843334,11.00808,562
SHAPE00177,45.84345,11.0082,563
SHAPE00177,45.843628,11.00841,564
SHAPE00177,45.843674,11.008501,565
SHAPE00177,45.843674,11.008501,566
SHAPE00177,45.843628,11.00841,567
SHAPE00177,45.843822,11.008572,568
SHAPE00177,45.845154,11.009697,569
SHAPE00177,45.84633,11.010604,570
SHAPE00177,45.846474,11.010719,571
SHAPE00177,45.847168,11.011268,572
SHAPE00177,45.84732,11.011384,573
SHAPE00177,45.84738,11.011431,574
SHAPE00177,45.84738,11.011431,575
SHAPE00177,45.847824,11.01177,576
SHAPE00177,45.848316,11.012151,577
SHAPE00177,45.84849,11.012216,578
SHAPE00177,45.848656,11.012276,579
SHAPE00177,45.84886,11.012358,580
SHAPE00177,45.849236,11.012561,581
SHAPE00177,45.849617,11.012769,582
SHAPE00177,45.849747,11.012836,583
SHAPE00177,45.84985,11.012865,584
SHAPE00177,45.849957,11.012848,585
SHAPE00177,45.850056,11.012839,586
SHAPE00177,45.850174,11.012821,587
SHAPE00177,45.8503,11.012819,588
SHAPE00177,45.85037,11.012857,589
SHAPE00177,45.85043,11.01292,590
SHAPE00177,45.850475,11.012985,591
SHAPE00177,45.85045,11.013083,592
SHAPE00177,45.850452,11.013183,593
SHAPE00177,45.85049,11.013271,594
SHAPE00177,45.85054,11.01332,595
SHAPE00177,45.850594,11.013339,596
SHAPE00177,45.850643,11.013336,597
SHAPE00177,45.85069,11.013297,598
SHAPE00177,45.85073,11.013237,599
SHAPE00177,45.850895,11.013141,600
SHAPE00177,45.8511,11.013097,601
SHAPE00177,45.85143,11.013101,602
SHAPE00177,45.851707,11.0131,603
SHAPE00177,45.85195,11.013109,604
SHAPE00177,45.852077,11.013153,605
SHAPE00177,45.85231,11.013267,606
SHAPE00177,45.852417,11.013347,607
SHAPE00177,45.852543,11.013451,608
SHAPE00177,45.852688,11.013598,609
SHAPE00177,45.852806,11.013752,610
SHAPE00177,45.8532,11.01428,611
SHAPE00177,45.85359,11.014882,612
SHAPE00177,45.853676,11.015034,613
SHAPE00177,45.853886,11.0154,614
SHAPE00177,45.853893,11.015416,615
SHAPE00177,45.853893,11.015416,616
SHAPE00177,45.85398,11.015595,617
SHAPE00177,45.854065,11.015784,618
SHAPE00177,45.854378,11.016639,619
SHAPE00177,45.854538,11.017095,620
SHAPE00177,45.854702,11.017548,621
SHAPE00177,45.85476,11.017722,622
SHAPE00177,45.85487,11.017994,623
SHAPE00177,45.854977,11.01823,624
SHAPE00177,45.855103,11.018472,625
SHAPE00177,45.855206,11.018641,626
SHAPE00177,45.85533,11.018833,627
SHAPE00177,45.85542,11.018956,628
SHAPE00177,45.855522,11.019085,629
SHAPE00177,45.855747,11.01932,630
SHAPE00177,45.85592,11.019468,631
SHAPE00177,45.856728,11.01998,632
SHAPE00177,45.857334,11.020374,633
SHAPE00177,45.857685,11.020708,634
SHAPE00177,45.85781,11.020854,635
SHAPE00177,45.857956,11.021048,636
SHAPE00177,45.8581,11.02126,637
SHAPE00177,45.858276,11.021549,638
SHAPE00177,45.858727,11.022362,639
SHAPE00177,45.858875,11.022635,640
SHAPE00177,45.858932,11.022752,641
SHAPE00177,45.859238,11.023349,642
SHAPE00177,45.85934,11.023564,643
SHAPE00177,45.859394,11.023675,644
SHAPE00177,45.859646,11.024152,645
SHAPE00177,45.859863,11.024572,646
SHAPE00177,45.860004,11.024822,647
SHAPE00177,45.860336,11.025304,648
SHAPE00177,45.86057,11.025596,649
SHAPE00177,45.86062,11.025645,650
SHAPE00177,45.86067,11.025701,651
SHAPE00177,45.8609,11.025952,652
SHAPE00177,45.861115,11.026144,653
SHAPE00177,45.8616,11.026511,654
SHAPE00177,45.86203,11.026802,655
SHAPE00177,45.862583,11.027152,656
SHAPE00177,45.862988,11.027503,657
SHAPE00177,45.86308,11.027599,658
SHAPE00177,45.86312,11.027637,659
SHAPE00177,45.86313,11.027719,660
SHAPE00177,45.863155,11.027792,661
SHAPE00177,45.8632,11.027848,662
SHAPE00177,45.863255,11.02788,663
SHAPE00177,45.86331,11.027884,664
SHAPE00177,45.86337,11.027861,665
SHAPE00177,45.86364,11.028165,666
SHAPE00177,45.864155,11.028942,667
SHAPE00177,45.864155,11.028942,668
SHAPE00177,45.864277,11.02913,669
SHAPE00177,45.864307,11.029182,670
SHAPE00177,45.864735,11.029818,671
SHAPE00177,45.864933,11.030038,672
SHAPE00177,45.865074,11.030133,673
SHAPE00177,45.865135,11.030168,674
SHAPE00177,45.865192,11.030194,675
SHAPE00177,45.865448,11.030266,676
SHAPE00177,45.86582,11.030341,677
SHAPE00177,45.866375,11.030458,678
SHAPE00177,45.866623,11.030581,679
SHAPE00177,45.866657,11.030425,680
SHAPE00177,45.866844,11.029516,681
SHAPE00177,45.866394,11.029469,682
SHAPE00177,45.866375,11.029542,683
SHAPE00177,45.866314,11.029719,684
SHAPE00177,45.86626,11.029789,685
SHAPE00177,45.86626,11.029789,686
SHAPE00177,45.866314,11.029719,687
SHAPE00177,45.866375,11.029542,688
SHAPE00177,45.866394,11.029469,689
SHAPE00177,45.866844,11.029516,690
SHAPE00177,45.866863,11.029427,691
SHAPE00177,45.866886,11.029316,692
SHAPE00177,45.86699,11.028659,693
SHAPE00177,45.867832,11.028808,694
SHAPE00177,45.868267,11.028939,695
SHAPE00177,45.868816,11.029214,696
SHAPE00177,45.869263,11.029469,697
SHAPE00177,45.87,11.029879,698
SHAPE00177,45.86994,11.030059,699
SHAPE00177,45.869926,11.030358,700
SHAPE00177,45.869907,11.031068,701
SHAPE00177,45.870106,11.031076,702
SHAPE00177,45.870106,11.031076,703
SHAPE00177,45.8703,11.031085,704
SHAPE00177,45.870846,11.0311,705
SHAPE00177,45.8712,11.031125,706
SHAPE00177,45.87145,11.031161,707
SHAPE00177,45.872658,11.031353,708
SHAPE00177,45.872795,11.031383,709
SHAPE00177,45.87283,11.031411,710
SHAPE00177,45.872868,11.031425,711
SHAPE00177,45.872906,11.031424,712
SHAPE00177,45.87294,11.031406,713
SHAPE00177,45.873005,11.031434,714
SHAPE00177,45.87321,11.03144,715
SHAPE00177,45.87383,11.031557,716
SHAPE00177,45.874523,11.03167,717
SHAPE00177,45.875328,11.031816,718
SHAPE00177,45.875793,11.0319,719
SHAPE00177,45.875862,11.031912,720
SHAPE00177,45.87592,11.031922,721
SHAPE00177,45.87617,11.03196,722
SHAPE00177,45.87617,11.03196,723
SHAPE00177,45.87649,11.032007,724
SHAPE00177,45.876617,11.032024,725
SHAPE00177,45.87685,11.032142,726
SHAPE00177,45.87692,11.032171,727
SHAPE00177,45.876938,11.032214,728
SHAPE00177,45.87696,11.032247,729
SHAPE00177,45.87699,11.032267,730
SHAPE00177,45.877026,11.032272,731
SHAPE00177,45.87722,11.032428,732
SHAPE00177,45.877453,11.032681,733
SHAPE00177,45.877754,11.033023,734
SHAPE00177,45.87778,11.033051,735
SHAPE00177,45.87784,11.033154,736
SHAPE00177,45.877926,11.033197,737
SHAPE00177,45.87863,11.033998,738
SHAPE00177,45.87899,11.034382,739
SHAPE00177,45.879025,11.03442,740
SHAPE00177,45.879402,11.034791,741
SHAPE00177,45.879604,11.034999,742
SHAPE00177,45.88015,11.035599,743
SHAPE00177,45.880596,11.036201,744
SHAPE00177,45.88071,11.036379,745
SHAPE00177,45.880787,11.036495,746
SHAPE00177,45.881012,11.036842,747
SHAPE00177,45.881077,11.036938,748
SHAPE00177,45.88133,11.037303,749
SHAPE00177,45.8815,11.037558,750
SHAPE00177,45.881985,11.038303,751
SHAPE00177,45.881985,11.038303,752
SHAPE00177,45.882126,11.038518,753
SHAPE00177,45.882298,11.038771,754
SHAPE00177,45.88234,11.038833,755
SHAPE00177,45.88233,11.038869,756
SHAPE00177,45.88234,11.038905,757
SHAPE00177,45.88236,11.038933,758
SHAPE00177,45.88238,11.038944,759
SHAPE00177,45.88241,11.038937,760
SHAPE00177,45.88243,11.038905,761
SHAPE00177,45.882435,11.038861,762
SHAPE00177,45.882423,11.03882,763
SHAPE00177,45.882507,11.038768,764
SHAPE00177,45.88297,11.038688,765
SHAPE00177,45.88352,11.038655,766
SHAPE00177,45.883636,11.038642,767
SHAPE00177,45.883694,11.038605,768
SHAPE00177,45.883873,11.038494,769
SHAPE00177,45.88423,11.038257,770
SHAPE00177,45.884274,11.038236,771
SHAPE00177,45.8843,11.03822,772
SHAPE00177,45.88452,11.038074,773
SHAPE00177,45.884563,11.038034,774
SHAPE00177,45.884624,11.037994,775
SHAPE00177,45.88473,11.037926,776
SHAPE00177,45.88497,11.037766,777
SHAPE00177,45.885067,11.037703,778
SHAPE00177,45.885067,11.037703,779
SHAPE00177,45.88532,11.037539,780
SHAPE00177,45.885666,11.037284,781
SHAPE00177,45.885986,11.037107,782
SHAPE00177,45.88627,11.037002,783
SHAPE00177,45.88701,11.036858,784
SHAPE00177,45.887077,11.036849,785
SHAPE00177,45.887074,11.036718,786
SHAPE00177,45.887066,11.036634,787
SHAPE00177,45.88706,11.03642,788
SHAPE00177,45.88705,11.036108,789
SHAPE00177,45.887047,11.035899,790
SHAPE00177,45.887062,11.035684,791
SHAPE00177,45.887074,11.035437,792
SHAPE00177,45.88709,11.035419,793
SHAPE00177,45.887104,11.035399,794
SHAPE00177,45.88712,11.035376,795
SHAPE00177,45.887135,11.035323,796
SHAPE00177,45.887142,11.03529,797
SHAPE00177,45.887142,11.035251,798
SHAPE00177,45.88713,11.035191,799
SHAPE00177,45.887146,11.034952,800
SHAPE00177,45.887154,11.034903,801
SHAPE00177,45.887226,11.034539,802
SHAPE00177,45.887226,11.034539,803
SHAPE00177,45.887154,11.034903,804
SHAPE00177,45.887146,11.034952,805
SHAPE00177,45.887096,11.035118,806
SHAPE00177,45.887062,11.035086,807
SHAPE00177,45.88702,11.035069,808
SHAPE00177,45.886986,11.03507,809
SHAPE00177,45.886932,11.035097,810
SHAPE00177,45.88686,11.035062,811
SHAPE00177,45.886784,11.034983,812
SHAPE00177,45.886772,11.034801,813
SHAPE00177,45.88671,11.034412,814
SHAPE00177,45.886673,11.034125,815
SHAPE00177,45.88666,11.033973,816
SHAPE00177,45.88666,11.03396,817
SHAPE00177,45.88666,11.03391,818
SHAPE00177,45.88666,11.033834,819
SHAPE00177,45.886665,11.033736,820
SHAPE00177,45.886665,11.033647,821
SHAPE00177,45.88668,11.033449,822
SHAPE00177,45.88669,11.033372,823
SHAPE00177,45.886696,11.033302,824
SHAPE00177,45.886715,11.033268,825
SHAPE00177,45.886726,11.033226,826
SHAPE00177,45.886726,11.033181,827
SHAPE00177,45.886784,11.033154,828
SHAPE00177,45.886818,11.033149,829
SHAPE00177,45.886894,11.033157,830
SHAPE00177,45.88738,11.033216,831
SHAPE00177,45.887596,11.033259,832
SHAPE00177,45.887833,11.033342,833
SHAPE00177,45.88808,11.033437,834
SHAPE00177,45.888325,11.033536,835
SHAPE00177,45.88869,11.033694,836
SHAPE00177,45.889263,11.033818,837
SHAPE00177,45.889427,11.033857,838
SHAPE00177,45.889984,11.033973,839
SHAPE00177,45.890423,11.034215,840
SHAPE00177,45.890533,11.034298,841
SHAPE00177,45.890583,11.034336,842
SHAPE00177,45.890636,11.034385,843
SHAPE00177,45.890682,11.034444,844
SHAPE00177,45.8907,11.034469,845
SHAPE00177,45.890724,11.034527,846
SHAPE00177,45.890736,11.034587,847
SHAPE00177,45.890762,11.034714,848
SHAPE00177,45.89077,11.034789,849
SHAPE00177,45.89079,11.034861,850
SHAPE00177,45.89082,11.034921,851
SHAPE00177,45.89086,11.034966,852
SHAPE00177,45.89091,11.034992,853
SHAPE00177,45.89096,11.034999,854
SHAPE00177,45.89101,11.034986,855
SHAPE00177,45.891056,11.034954,856
SHAPE00177,45.89109,11.034911,857
SHAPE00177,45.891117,11.034858,858
SHAPE00177,45.891136,11.034796,859
SHAPE00177,45.891144,11.034731,860
SHAPE00177,45.891132,11.03464,861
SHAPE00177,45.8911,11.034559,862
SHAPE00177,45.891052,11.034497,863
SHAPE00177,45.89103,11.034477,864
SHAPE00177,45.891,11.034464,865
SHAPE00177,45.89097,11.034457,866
SHAPE00177,45.890923,11.03446,867
SHAPE00177,45.890873,11.03448,868
SHAPE00177,45.890797,11.034415,869
SHAPE00177,45.890747,11.034375,870
SHAPE00177,45.89073,11.034368,871
SHAPE00177,45.890614,11.034236,872
SHAPE00177,45.890522,11.03416,873
SHAPE00177,45.89045,11.034108,874
SHAPE00177,45.890385,11.034075,875
SHAPE00177,45.890244,11.034032,876
SHAPE00177,45.890244,11.034032,877
SHAPE00177,45.890026,11.033966,878
SHAPE00177,45.889984,11.033973,879
SHAPE00177,45.890423,11.034215,880
SHAPE00177,45.890533,11.034298,881
SHAPE00177,45.890583,11.034336,882
SHAPE00177,45.890636,11.034385,883
SHAPE00177,45.890682,11.034444,884
SHAPE00177,45.8907,11.034469,885
SHAPE00177,45.890724,11.034527,886
SHAPE00177,45.890736,11.034587,887
SHAPE00177,45.890762,11.034714,888
SHAPE00177,45.89077,11.034789,889
SHAPE00177,45.89079,11.034861,890
SHAPE00177,45.89082,11.034921,891
SHAPE00177,45.89086,11.034966,892
SHAPE00177,45.89091,11.035111,893
SHAPE00177,45.89097,11.035336,894
SHAPE00177,45.890965,11.035457,895
SHAPE00177,45.890965,11.035538,896
SHAPE00177,45.890965,11.036715,897
SHAPE00177,45.890957,11.03744,898
SHAPE00177,45.890957,11.037501,899
SHAPE00177,45.890957,11.03755,900
SHAPE00177,45.890945,11.038918,901
SHAPE00177,45.890945,11.039011,902
SHAPE00177,45.890945,11.039133,903
SHAPE00177,45.890938,11.039775,904
SHAPE00177,45.890938,11.039842,905
SHAPE00177,45.890938,11.039871,906
SHAPE00177,45.891026,11.03989,907
SHAPE00177,45.89116,11.039919,908
SHAPE00178,45.864464,10.812757,1
SHAPE00178,45.864445,10.812891,2
SHAPE00178,45.86444,10.813006,3
SHAPE00178,45.86422,10.813047,4
SHAPE00178,45.864147,10.813071,5
SHAPE00178,45.864094,10.813127,6
SHAPE00178,45.864056,10.813191,7
SHAPE00178,45.86403,10.813261,8
SHAPE00178,45.86401,10.813332,9
SHAPE00178,45.86399,10.813474,10
SHAPE00178,45.86399,10.813615,11
SHAPE00178,45.863976,10.814003,12
SHAPE00178,45.863964,10.814141,13
SHAPE00178,45.86395,10.814226,14
SHAPE00178,45.86391,10.814322,15
SHAPE00178,45.863815,10.814588,16
SHAPE00178,45.86378,10.814725,17
SHAPE00178,45.86376,10.814844,18
SHAPE00178,45.863705,10.81553,19
SHAPE00178,45.8637,10.815687,20
SHAPE00178,45.863705,10.815829,21
SHAPE00178,45.86371,10.815904,22
SHAPE00178,45.863735,10.816066,23
SHAPE00178,45.86375,10.816132,24
SHAPE00178,45.8638,10.816319,25
SHAPE00178,45.86386,10.816531,26
SHAPE00178,45.863953,10.816798,27
SHAPE00178,45.863987,10.816924,28
SHAPE00178,45.864002,10.817023,29
SHAPE00178,45.864014,10.817428,30
SHAPE00178,45.864014,10.817919,31
SHAPE00178,45.864,10.818611,32
SHAPE00178,45.863987,10.818806,33
SHAPE00178,45.863953,10.81894,34
SHAPE00178,45.86392,10.819061,35
SHAPE00178,45.863804,10.819408,36
SHAPE00178,45.86361,10.81992,37
SHAPE00178,45.863533,10.820146,38
SHAPE00178,45.86346,10.820323,39
SHAPE00178,45.86339,10.820452,40
SHAPE00178,45.863323,10.82057,41
SHAPE00178,45.863247,10.820651,42
SHAPE00178,45.863194,10.82072,43
SHAPE00178,45.857094,10.829154,44
SHAPE00178,45.85705,10.82921,45
SHAPE00178,45.856716,10.829649,46
SHAPE00178,45.85663,10.8298,47
SHAPE00178,45.856598,10.829867,48
SHAPE00178,45.856583,10.829943,49
SHAPE00178,45.856567,10.83007,50
SHAPE00178,45.856575,10.830197,51
SHAPE00178,45.85654,10.83031,52
SHAPE00178,45.856537,10.830338,53
SHAPE00178,45.856525,10.830373,54
SHAPE00178,45.85651,10.830416,55
SHAPE00178,45.856487,10.830385,56
SHAPE00178,45.856472,10.830373,57
SHAPE00178,45.856457,10.830353,58
SHAPE00178,45.85645,10.830321,59
SHAPE00178,45.85644,10.830284,60
SHAPE00178,45.856438,10.830246,61
SHAPE00178,45.85643,10.830213,62
SHAPE00178,45.856422,10.830182,63
SHAPE00178,45.856403,10.830142,64
SHAPE00178,45.85639,10.830114,65
SHAPE00178,45.856365,10.830082,66
SHAPE00178,45.856243,10.829971,67
SHAPE00178,45.856087,10.829892,68
SHAPE00178,45.855984,10.829851,69
SHAPE00178,45.85586,10.829802,70
SHAPE00178,45.855484,10.829764,71
SHAPE00178,45.855434,10.829729,72
SHAPE00178,45.85497,10.829211,73
SHAPE00178,45.854935,10.829177,74
SHAPE00178,45.8549,10.829151,75
SHAPE00178,45.854855,10.829141,76
SHAPE00178,45.854588,10.82911,77
SHAPE00178,45.85445,10.8291,78
SHAPE00178,45.854336,10.829054,79
SHAPE00178,45.854126,10.828918,80
SHAPE00178,45.85376,10.828688,81
SHAPE00178,45.853508,10.828495,82
SHAPE00178,45.853428,10.828426,83
SHAPE00178,45.85337,10.828341,84
SHAPE00178,45.85331,10.828213,85
SHAPE00178,45.85325,10.828105,86
SHAPE00178,45.853214,10.828079,87
SHAPE00178,45.853157,10.828088,88
SHAPE00178,45.853035,10.828131,89
SHAPE00178,45.852974,10.828153,90
SHAPE00178,45.85292,10.82817,91
SHAPE00178,45.85288,10.828169,92
SHAPE00178,45.852787,10.828162,93
SHAPE00178,45.85268,10.828144,94
SHAPE00178,45.852577,10.828111,95
SHAPE00178,45.852478,10.828059,96
SHAPE00178,45.852425,10.828003,97
SHAPE00178,45.85236,10.827929,98
SHAPE00178,45.852303,10.827844,99
SHAPE00178,45.852276,10.82781,100
SHAPE00178,45.85224,10.82776,101
SHAPE00178,45.85221,10.827728,102
SHAPE00178,45.852173,10.827696,103
SHAPE00178,45.85214,10.827677,104
SHAPE00178,45.85195,10.827637,105
SHAPE00178,45.85182,10.827582,106
SHAPE00178,45.85176,10.827494,107
SHAPE00178,45.851715,10.827404,108
SHAPE00178,45.851673,10.827287,109
SHAPE00178,45.851624,10.827081,110
SHAPE00178,45.85159,10.827003,111
SHAPE00178,45.851532,10.826939,112
SHAPE00178,45.851444,10.826883,113
SHAPE00178,45.851387,10.826864,114
SHAPE00178,45.851295,10.826888,115
SHAPE00178,45.85109,10.827003,116
SHAPE00178,45.850964,10.827071,117
SHAPE00178,45.850845,10.827123,118
SHAPE00178,45.85079,10.827136,119
SHAPE00178,45.85074,10.827122,120
SHAPE00178,45.850704,10.827097,121
SHAPE00178,45.85067,10.827044,122
SHAPE00178,45.850636,10.826966,123
SHAPE00178,45.85062,10.826879,124
SHAPE00178,45.850624,10.826791,125
SHAPE00178,45.850643,10.826687,126
SHAPE00178,45.850693,10.826586,127
SHAPE00178,45.85078,10.826512,128
SHAPE00178,45.850994,10.826394,129
SHAPE00178,45.851063,10.826333,130
SHAPE00178,45.85111,10.826253,131
SHAPE00178,45.851135,10.826183,132
SHAPE00178,45.851177,10.826061,133
SHAPE00178,45.851234,10.825984,134
SHAPE00178,45.851276,10.825935,135
SHAPE00178,45.851326,10.825911,136
SHAPE00178,45.851368,10.825901,137
SHAPE00178,45.851444,10.825936,138
SHAPE00178,45.851936,10.826283,139
SHAPE00178,45.852283,10.826488,140
SHAPE00178,45.85237,10.826565,141
SHAPE00178,45.852436,10.826635,142
SHAPE00178,45.85245,10.826646,143
SHAPE00178,45.852474,10.826644,144
SHAPE00178,45.852497,10.826631,145
SHAPE00178,45.852516,10.826607,146
SHAPE00178,45.85252,10.826567,147
SHAPE00178,45.852516,10.826532,148
SHAPE00178,45.8525,10.826506,149
SHAPE00178,45.85248,10.826495,150
SHAPE00178,45.85246,10.826487,151
SHAPE00178,45.852417,10.82646,152
SHAPE00178,45.85238,10.826427,153
SHAPE00178,45.852318,10.826354,154
SHAPE00178,45.852272,10.826272,155
SHAPE00178,45.85225,10.826221,156
SHAPE00178,45.85213,10.825869,157
SHAPE00178,45.85201,10.82551,158
SHAPE00178,45.85198,10.825428,159
SHAPE00178,45.851933,10.825354,160
SHAPE00178,45.85187,10.825291,161
SHAPE00178,45.85182,10.825253,162
SHAPE00178,45.851753,10.825217,163
SHAPE00178,45.85152,10.825091,164
SHAPE00178,45.85136,10.825013,165
SHAPE00178,45.851307,10.824982,166
SHAPE00178,45.851276,10.824956,167
SHAPE00178,45.851246,10.824923,168
SHAPE00179,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE00179,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE00179,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE00179,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE00179,46.1747,11.827729,5
SHAPE00179,46.1745,11.827615,6
SHAPE00179,46.173622,11.827087,7
SHAPE00179,46.172318,11.826324,8
SHAPE00179,46.172165,11.826217,9
SHAPE00179,46.171993,11.826082,10
SHAPE00179,46.17181,11.825871,11
SHAPE00179,46.17174,11.82574,12
SHAPE00179,46.171684,11.825583,13
SHAPE00179,46.171623,11.82539,14
SHAPE00179,46.171566,11.825109,15
SHAPE00179,46.17144,11.824331,16
SHAPE00179,46.17144,11.824331,17
SHAPE00179,46.171432,11.824293,18
SHAPE00179,46.171345,11.823954,19
SHAPE00179,46.171307,11.823844,20
SHAPE00179,46.171055,11.823503,21
SHAPE00179,46.17093,11.823342,22
SHAPE00179,46.170845,11.823199,23
SHAPE00179,46.170795,11.823074,24
SHAPE00179,46.170757,11.822992,25
SHAPE00179,46.17073,11.822957,26
SHAPE00179,46.17067,11.822913,27
SHAPE00179,46.17055,11.822842,28
SHAPE00179,46.17048,11.822768,29
SHAPE00179,46.170322,11.822545,30
SHAPE00179,46.170135,11.822305,31
SHAPE00179,46.16988,11.822092,32
SHAPE00179,46.168972,11.821812,33
SHAPE00179,46.16861,11.821704,34
SHAPE00179,46.168423,11.821666,35
SHAPE00179,46.167828,11.821582,36
SHAPE00179,46.167217,11.82151,37
SHAPE00179,46.166004,11.821362,38
SHAPE00179,46.16356,11.821052,39
SHAPE00179,46.162617,11.820878,40
SHAPE00179,46.162388,11.820839,41
SHAPE00179,46.1619,11.820755,42
SHAPE00179,46.16147,11.820674,43
SHAPE00179,46.161236,11.820623,44
SHAPE00179,46.161106,11.820579,45
SHAPE00179,46.160984,11.820532,46
SHAPE00179,46.160877,11.82047,47
SHAPE00179,46.160778,11.820397,48
SHAPE00179,46.16056,11.820223,49
SHAPE00179,46.160103,11.819819,50
SHAPE00179,46.160103,11.819819,51
SHAPE00179,46.15981,11.819558,52
SHAPE00179,46.157833,11.817812,53
SHAPE00179,46.15763,11.817611,54
SHAPE00179,46.157406,11.817323,55
SHAPE00179,46.157032,11.816504,56
SHAPE00179,46.156445,11.815091,57
SHAPE00179,46.156258,11.814637,58
SHAPE00179,46.15623,11.8146,59
SHAPE00179,46.15623,11.8146,60
SHAPE00179,46.156116,11.814453,61
SHAPE00179,46.156025,11.814279,62
SHAPE00179,46.15601,11.814215,63
SHAPE00179,46.156017,11.814154,64
SHAPE00179,46.15601,11.814093,65
SHAPE00179,46.155987,11.814041,66
SHAPE00179,46.155956,11.813943,67
SHAPE00179,46.15592,11.813822,68
SHAPE00179,46.155865,11.813719,69
SHAPE00179,46.155613,11.813119,70
SHAPE00179,46.155464,11.812653,71
SHAPE00179,46.155376,11.812303,72
SHAPE00179,46.155315,11.81188,73
SHAPE00179,46.15526,11.811479,74
SHAPE00179,46.15514,11.810641,75
SHAPE00179,46.15477,11.807648,76
SHAPE00179,46.15473,11.807477,77
SHAPE00179,46.15464,11.807178,78
SHAPE00179,46.15451,11.806625,79
SHAPE00179,46.154488,11.806467,80
SHAPE00179,46.154488,11.806341,81
SHAPE00179,46.15449,11.806224,82
SHAPE00179,46.154503,11.806134,83
SHAPE00179,46.154507,11.806025,84
SHAPE00179,46.15453,11.80595,85
SHAPE00179,46.15453,11.80595,86
SHAPE00179,46.154556,11.80585,87
SHAPE00179,46.154568,11.805778,88
SHAPE00179,46.154617,11.805611,89
SHAPE00179,46.15473,11.805355,90
SHAPE00179,46.1548,11.805214,91
SHAPE00179,46.154858,11.805085,92
SHAPE00179,46.154896,11.804999,93
SHAPE00179,46.154892,11.804914,94
SHAPE00179,46.154877,11.804839,95
SHAPE00179,46.154854,11.80478,96
SHAPE00179,46.154835,11.804752,97
SHAPE00179,46.154816,11.804721,98
SHAPE00179,46.154804,11.804699,99
SHAPE00179,46.154644,11.804427,100
SHAPE00179,46.154556,11.804293,101
SHAPE00179,46.15447,11.804195,102
SHAPE00179,46.154423,11.804148,103
SHAPE00179,46.154213,11.803938,104
SHAPE00179,46.154068,11.803733,105
SHAPE00179,46.15296,11.802027,106
SHAPE00179,46.152824,11.801801,107
SHAPE00179,46.152485,11.801339,108
SHAPE00179,46.15236,11.801221,109
SHAPE00179,46.151966,11.800916,110
SHAPE00179,46.151966,11.800916,111
SHAPE00179,46.15174,11.800717,112
SHAPE00179,46.151474,11.800427,113
SHAPE00179,46.15135,11.800302,114
SHAPE00179,46.151268,11.80019,115
SHAPE00179,46.151226,11.800132,116
SHAPE00179,46.151077,11.79984,117
SHAPE00179,46.151062,11.79981,118
SHAPE00179,46.15103,11.799729,119
SHAPE00179,46.15093,11.79938,120
SHAPE00179,46.15088,11.799059,121
SHAPE00179,46.150837,11.798837,122
SHAPE00179,46.150776,11.79848,123
SHAPE00179,46.150772,11.798444,124
SHAPE00179,46.150753,11.798325,125
SHAPE00179,46.15075,11.798294,126
SHAPE00179,46.15073,11.798066,127
SHAPE00179,46.150726,11.797983,128
SHAPE00179,46.15073,11.797884,129
SHAPE00179,46.150745,11.797726,130
SHAPE00179,46.150764,11.797604,131
SHAPE00179,46.150784,11.797483,132
SHAPE00179,46.150806,11.797397,133
SHAPE00179,46.150833,11.797302,134
SHAPE00179,46.150845,11.797204,135
SHAPE00179,46.150852,11.797064,136
SHAPE00179,46.15086,11.796983,137
SHAPE00179,46.150867,11.79686,138
SHAPE00179,46.15089,11.796625,139
SHAPE00179,46.150906,11.796496,140
SHAPE00179,46.150948,11.796167,141
SHAPE00179,46.15097,11.795989,142
SHAPE00179,46.150974,11.795931,143
SHAPE00179,46.150986,11.795709,144
SHAPE00179,46.150986,11.795582,145
SHAPE00179,46.150974,11.795458,146
SHAPE00179,46.150955,11.795355,147
SHAPE00179,46.150925,11.795209,148
SHAPE00179,46.150898,11.795091,149
SHAPE00179,46.15081,11.794856,150
SHAPE00179,46.15078,11.794662,151
SHAPE00179,46.150738,11.794505,152
SHAPE00179,46.15071,11.794412,153
SHAPE00179,46.15071,11.794412,154
SHAPE00179,46.150684,11.79431,155
SHAPE00179,46.150642,11.794163,156
SHAPE00179,46.15059,11.794005,157
SHAPE00179,46.15058,11.793926,158
SHAPE00179,46.15058,11.793828,159
SHAPE00179,46.150585,11.793751,160
SHAPE00179,46.150585,11.793698,161
SHAPE00179,46.15056,11.793626,162
SHAPE00179,46.150597,11.793369,163
SHAPE00179,46.150627,11.793071,164
SHAPE00179,46.15064,11.792785,165
SHAPE00179,46.150627,11.792482,166
SHAPE00179,46.15047,11.791296,167
SHAPE00179,46.15042,11.790855,168
SHAPE00179,46.150337,11.790378,169
SHAPE00179,46.15007,11.789115,170
SHAPE00179,46.149754,11.787637,171
SHAPE00179,46.149742,11.787584,172
SHAPE00179,46.149586,11.787006,173
SHAPE00179,46.14955,11.786924,174
SHAPE00179,46.149487,11.786808,175
SHAPE00179,46.149403,11.786674,176
SHAPE00179,46.14939,11.786654,177
SHAPE00179,46.149315,11.786551,178
SHAPE00179,46.149082,11.786242,179
SHAPE00179,46.1489,11.785951,180
SHAPE00179,46.14882,11.785749,181
SHAPE00179,46.148697,11.785366,182
SHAPE00179,46.148357,11.784304,183
SHAPE00179,46.148243,11.784065,184
SHAPE00179,46.14788,11.783509,185
SHAPE00179,46.147633,11.783172,186
SHAPE00179,46.14744,11.782911,187
SHAPE00179,46.147358,11.782799,188
SHAPE00179,46.14719,11.782545,189
SHAPE00179,46.147022,11.782285,190
SHAPE00179,46.14684,11.781848,191
SHAPE00179,46.146713,11.781417,192
SHAPE00179,46.14664,11.781195,193
SHAPE00179,46.146492,11.780956,194
SHAPE00179,46.146397,11.780768,195
SHAPE00179,46.14639,11.780627,196
SHAPE00179,46.146442,11.780582,197
SHAPE00179,46.146484,11.780577,198
SHAPE00179,46.146553,11.780615,199
SHAPE00179,46.147003,11.781684,200
SHAPE00179,46.147022,11.781713,201
SHAPE00179,46.147114,11.781843,202
SHAPE00179,46.147472,11.782159,203
SHAPE00179,46.147575,11.782254,204
SHAPE00179,46.14763,11.782271,205
SHAPE00179,46.147697,11.782241,206
SHAPE00179,46.147736,11.782155,207
SHAPE00179,46.147705,11.782044,208
SHAPE00179,46.147648,11.781994,209
SHAPE00179,46.147522,11.781916,210
SHAPE00179,46.14727,11.781719,211
SHAPE00179,46.147182,11.781557,212
SHAPE00179,46.147053,11.781249,213
SHAPE00179,46.146885,11.780808,214
SHAPE00179,46.146866,11.780696,215
SHAPE00179,46.146885,11.780595,216
SHAPE00179,46.146927,11.780549,217
SHAPE00179,46.146976,11.780553,218
SHAPE00179,46.14702,11.780591,219
SHAPE00179,46.147232,11.78097,220
SHAPE00179,46.147705,11.781616,221
SHAPE00179,46.14802,11.782001,222
SHAPE00179,46.1485,11.782508,223
SHAPE00179,46.148815,11.782797,224
SHAPE00179,46.148964,11.7829,225
SHAPE00179,46.149014,11.782874,226
SHAPE00179,46.149048,11.782817,227
SHAPE00179,46.14904,11.782687,228
SHAPE00179,46.149002,11.782619,229
SHAPE00179,46.148914,11.782574,230
SHAPE00179,46.148716,11.782467,231
SHAPE00179,46.148537,11.782325,232
SHAPE00179,46.148346,11.782024,233
SHAPE00179,46.14791,11.781168,234
SHAPE00179,46.14761,11.78054,235
SHAPE00179,46.147434,11.780234,236
SHAPE00179,46.147354,11.78009,237
SHAPE00179,46.14735,11.780015,238
SHAPE00179,46.14735,11.779982,239
SHAPE00179,46.14737,11.77992,240
SHAPE00179,46.14741,11.779897,241
SHAPE00179,46.14748,11.779929,242
SHAPE00179,46.14752,11.780008,243
SHAPE00179,46.147583,11.780202,244
SHAPE00179,46.147724,11.780497,245
SHAPE00179,46.14809,11.780951,246
SHAPE00179,46.14838,11.781268,247
SHAPE00179,46.148586,11.781507,248
SHAPE00179,46.148647,11.781503,249
SHAPE00179,46.148674,11.781469,250
SHAPE00179,46.148705,11.781393,251
SHAPE00179,46.148693,11.781311,252
SHAPE00179,46.14866,11.781249,253
SHAPE00179,46.148586,11.781175,254
SHAPE00179,46.148487,11.78106,255
SHAPE00179,46.148293,11.780709,256
SHAPE00179,46.14794,11.780117,257
SHAPE00179,46.14773,11.77971,258
SHAPE00179,46.14769,11.779538,259
SHAPE00179,46.147686,11.779434,260
SHAPE00179,46.147728,11.779366,261
SHAPE00179,46.147797,11.779358,262
SHAPE00179,46.14784,11.779419,263
SHAPE00179,46.1479,11.779574,264
SHAPE00179,46.14812,11.779863,265
SHAPE00179,46.14839,11.780134,266
SHAPE00179,46.148705,11.780459,267
SHAPE00179,46.148834,11.780654,268
SHAPE00179,46.148987,11.780929,269
SHAPE00179,46.149227,11.781238,270
SHAPE00179,46.149693,11.781639,271
SHAPE00179,46.149857,11.781685,272
SHAPE00179,46.150024,11.781803,273
SHAPE00179,46.150135,11.781949,274
SHAPE00179,46.150322,11.782166,275
SHAPE00179,46.150364,11.782171,276
SHAPE00179,46.150394,11.78215,277
SHAPE00179,46.150433,11.782107,278
SHAPE00179,46.15045,11.782073,279
SHAPE00179,46.150455,11.782032,280
SHAPE00179,46.15045,11.781989,281
SHAPE00179,46.15044,11.781961,282
SHAPE00179,46.15041,11.781914,283
SHAPE00179,46.150043,11.781561,284
SHAPE00179,46.149857,11.78138,285
SHAPE00179,46.149628,11.78116,286
SHAPE00179,46.14944,11.780882,287
SHAPE00179,46.149174,11.780284,288
SHAPE00179,46.149075,11.779886,289
SHAPE00179,46.149006,11.779473,290
SHAPE00179,46.148876,11.779148,291
SHAPE00179,46.14879,11.778645,292
SHAPE00179,46.148758,11.778267,293
SHAPE00179,46.148792,11.777983,294
SHAPE00179,46.148907,11.777727,295
SHAPE00179,46.149063,11.777492,296
SHAPE00179,46.149185,11.777184,297
SHAPE00179,46.149273,11.776752,298
SHAPE00179,46.149265,11.77651,299
SHAPE00179,46.149284,11.77603,300
SHAPE00179,46.149372,11.775741,301
SHAPE00179,46.1494,11.775532,302
SHAPE00179,46.149384,11.77544,303
SHAPE00179,46.14917,11.775094,304
SHAPE00179,46.149097,11.774999,305
SHAPE00179,46.149002,11.774958,306
SHAPE00179,46.148903,11.774965,307
SHAPE00179,46.148743,11.775171,308
SHAPE00179,46.148674,11.775281,309
SHAPE00179,46.14855,11.775357,310
SHAPE00179,46.148422,11.775332,311
SHAPE00179,46.148277,11.775249,312
SHAPE00179,46.147957,11.77517,313
SHAPE00179,46.14775,11.775194,314
SHAPE00179,46.147606,11.775302,315
SHAPE00179,46.147346,11.775632,316
SHAPE00179,46.14705,11.77608,317
SHAPE00179,46.146915,11.776203,318
SHAPE00179,46.146755,11.776243,319
SHAPE00179,46.14655,11.776203,320
SHAPE00179,46.14634,11.776069,321
SHAPE00179,46.14601,11.775906,322
SHAPE00179,46.145756,11.775801,323
SHAPE00179,46.1456,11.775651,324
SHAPE00179,46.14548,11.775433,325
SHAPE00179,46.14542,11.775328,326
SHAPE00179,46.14538,11.775135,327
SHAPE00179,46.145367,11.774799,328
SHAPE00179,46.14546,11.774082,329
SHAPE00179,46.145535,11.773477,330
SHAPE00179,46.14565,11.773055,331
SHAPE00179,46.145782,11.772709,332
SHAPE00179,46.146214,11.772068,333
SHAPE00179,46.146423,11.771798,334
SHAPE00179,46.14665,11.771574,335
SHAPE00179,46.14683,11.771514,336
SHAPE00179,46.147034,11.771482,337
SHAPE00179,46.147125,11.771454,338
SHAPE00179,46.147236,11.77137,339
SHAPE00179,46.1473,11.771279,340
SHAPE00179,46.147354,11.771132,341
SHAPE00179,46.147423,11.770762,342
SHAPE00179,46.147575,11.769618,343
SHAPE00179,46.147625,11.768719,344
SHAPE00179,46.147644,11.768517,345
SHAPE00179,46.14769,11.768326,346
SHAPE00179,46.14778,11.768065,347
SHAPE00179,46.148014,11.76746,348
SHAPE00179,46.14816,11.767068,349
SHAPE00179,46.14853,11.766128,350
SHAPE00179,46.14857,11.765948,351
SHAPE00179,46.148556,11.765808,352
SHAPE00179,46.148483,11.765686,353
SHAPE00179,46.14843,11.765655,354
SHAPE00179,46.148308,11.765622,355
SHAPE00179,46.148087,11.765569,356
SHAPE00179,46.147625,11.765459,357
SHAPE00179,46.14693,11.765297,358
SHAPE00179,46.146774,11.76521,359
SHAPE00179,46.146656,11.765103,360
SHAPE00179,46.14656,11.764997,361
SHAPE00179,46.146465,11.764813,362
SHAPE00179,46.1464,11.764564,363
SHAPE00179,46.146374,11.764369,364
SHAPE00179,46.146362,11.764209,365
SHAPE00179,46.14639,11.764008,366
SHAPE00179,46.14664,11.763074,367
SHAPE00179,46.146687,11.76273,368
SHAPE00179,46.1467,11.762422,369
SHAPE00179,46.146725,11.761911,370
SHAPE00179,46.14677,11.761597,371
SHAPE00179,46.146816,11.761387,372
SHAPE00179,46.14687,11.761171,373
SHAPE00179,46.14704,11.760648,374
SHAPE00179,46.147137,11.760324,375
SHAPE00179,46.147232,11.760005,376
SHAPE00179,46.147484,11.75908,377
SHAPE00179,46.147568,11.758745,378
SHAPE00179,46.147587,11.758602,379
SHAPE00179,46.147606,11.758482,380
SHAPE00179,46.147633,11.758301,381
SHAPE00179,46.14763,11.758251,382
SHAPE00179,46.14762,11.758069,383
SHAPE00179,46.147602,11.757906,384
SHAPE00179,46.14761,11.757806,385
SHAPE00179,46.14763,11.757733,386
SHAPE00179,46.14765,11.757639,387
SHAPE00179,46.147842,11.757258,388
SHAPE00179,46.147987,11.756984,389
SHAPE00179,46.14804,11.75688,390
SHAPE00179,46.14804,11.75688,391
SHAPE00179,46.14824,11.75649,392
SHAPE00179,46.148308,11.756325,393
SHAPE00179,46.14843,11.75599,394
SHAPE00179,46.14853,11.755581,395
SHAPE00179,46.148754,11.754628,396
SHAPE00179,46.148933,11.754231,397
SHAPE00179,46.14913,11.753874,398
SHAPE00179,46.149216,11.753715,399
SHAPE00179,46.149384,11.753243,400
SHAPE00179,46.1495,11.752969,401
SHAPE00179,46.149998,11.752106,402
SHAPE00179,46.150127,11.751571,403
SHAPE00179,46.150288,11.751146,404
SHAPE00179,46.150303,11.751114,405
SHAPE00179,46.150303,11.751114,406
SHAPE00179,46.150337,11.75104,407
SHAPE00179,46.150387,11.750935,408
SHAPE00179,46.15046,11.750825,409
SHAPE00179,46.15052,11.750751,410
SHAPE00179,46.15056,11.750715,411
SHAPE00179,46.150635,11.750658,412
SHAPE00179,46.150696,11.750616,413
SHAPE00179,46.151474,11.75014,414
SHAPE00179,46.15155,11.750052,415
SHAPE00179,46.151608,11.749968,416
SHAPE00179,46.151714,11.749784,417
SHAPE00179,46.15205,11.749251,418
SHAPE00179,46.152294,11.748995,419
SHAPE00179,46.152546,11.748866,420
SHAPE00179,46.152718,11.748805,421
SHAPE00179,46.152916,11.748755,422
SHAPE00179,46.15302,11.748783,423
SHAPE00179,46.153084,11.748816,424
SHAPE00179,46.153156,11.748865,425
SHAPE00179,46.15324,11.748933,426
SHAPE00179,46.15328,11.748977,427
SHAPE00179,46.153374,11.749085,428
SHAPE00179,46.154186,11.750051,429
SHAPE00179,46.156254,11.752564,430
SHAPE00179,46.15672,11.753132,431
SHAPE00179,46.156982,11.753441,432
SHAPE00179,46.15734,11.75386,433
SHAPE00179,46.15778,11.754376,434
SHAPE00179,46.15778,11.754376,435
SHAPE00179,46.15781,11.754411,436
SHAPE00179,46.158443,11.755185,437
SHAPE00179,46.159035,11.755846,438
SHAPE00179,46.159405,11.756287,439
SHAPE00179,46.159775,11.756701,440
SHAPE00179,46.160103,11.756866,441
SHAPE00179,46.160557,11.75693,442
SHAPE00179,46.160984,11.756945,443
SHAPE00179,46.161312,11.757016,444
SHAPE00179,46.161537,11.757254,445
SHAPE00179,46.16175,11.757755,446
SHAPE00179,46.161957,11.758135,447
SHAPE00179,46.162216,11.758481,448
SHAPE00179,46.162487,11.758611,449
SHAPE00179,46.162792,11.758905,450
SHAPE00179,46.162945,11.759178,451
SHAPE00179,46.163082,11.759565,452
SHAPE00179,46.163166,11.759941,453
SHAPE00179,46.163258,11.760181,454
SHAPE00179,46.163334,11.760226,455
SHAPE00179,46.163605,11.760273,456
SHAPE00179,46.163723,11.760293,457
SHAPE00179,46.16383,11.760206,458
SHAPE00179,46.163883,11.760112,459
SHAPE00179,46.163918,11.75996,460
SHAPE00179,46.164043,11.759294,461
SHAPE00179,46.16407,11.759152,462
SHAPE00179,46.16411,11.759096,463
SHAPE00179,46.164158,11.759067,464
SHAPE00179,46.16421,11.759067,465
SHAPE00179,46.164238,11.759089,466
SHAPE00179,46.16428,11.759142,467
SHAPE00179,46.164307,11.759196,468
SHAPE00179,46.16431,11.759259,469
SHAPE00179,46.164177,11.760249,470
SHAPE00179,46.164127,11.760676,471
SHAPE00179,46.16416,11.761232,472
SHAPE00179,46.16425,11.761889,473
SHAPE00179,46.16431,11.762287,474
SHAPE00179,46.164383,11.762717,475
SHAPE00179,46.164536,11.763214,476
SHAPE00179,46.16459,11.763408,477
SHAPE00179,46.16465,11.763469,478
SHAPE00179,46.164738,11.763474,479
SHAPE00179,46.16482,11.763459,480
SHAPE00179,46.164894,11.763394,481
SHAPE00179,46.164944,11.763288,482
SHAPE00179,46.16497,11.763144,483
SHAPE00179,46.16494,11.762827,484
SHAPE00179,46.1649,11.762504,485
SHAPE00179,46.16489,11.762389,486
SHAPE00179,46.1648,11.761548,487
SHAPE00179,46.164715,11.760743,488
SHAPE00179,46.164745,11.760412,489
SHAPE00179,46.164875,11.75983,490
SHAPE00179,46.16493,11.759419,491
SHAPE00179,46.164963,11.759111,492
SHAPE00179,46.16499,11.75867,493
SHAPE00179,46.164978,11.758509,494
SHAPE00179,46.164925,11.758139,495
SHAPE00179,46.16485,11.757549,496
SHAPE00179,46.164837,11.757455,497
SHAPE00179,46.164837,11.757455,498
SHAPE00179,46.164707,11.75641,499
SHAPE00179,46.1647,11.756285,500
SHAPE00179,46.164665,11.756191,501
SHAPE00179,46.16459,11.755995,502
SHAPE00179,46.164474,11.755776,503
SHAPE00179,46.16439,11.755537,504
SHAPE00179,46.164303,11.755312,505
SHAPE00179,46.164158,11.754958,506
SHAPE00179,46.164097,11.754786,507
SHAPE00179,46.163994,11.754573,508
SHAPE00179,46.163906,11.754275,509
SHAPE00179,46.16386,11.754144,510
SHAPE00179,46.163853,11.754113,511
SHAPE00179,46.16384,11.754045,512
SHAPE00179,46.163815,11.753927,513
SHAPE00179,46.163765,11.75365,514
SHAPE00179,46.16368,11.753198,515
SHAPE00179,46.163544,11.752647,516
SHAPE00179,46.163395,11.751978,517
SHAPE00179,46.163372,11.751912,518
SHAPE00179,46.163322,11.751765,519
SHAPE00179,46.1633,11.751708,520
SHAPE00179,46.162945,11.750798,521
SHAPE00179,46.162785,11.750361,522
SHAPE00179,46.162712,11.750156,523
SHAPE00179,46.162712,11.750156,524
SHAPE00179,46.16246,11.749462,525
SHAPE00179,46.162426,11.749368,526
SHAPE00179,46.162388,11.749179,527
SHAPE00179,46.162384,11.7491,528
SHAPE00179,46.162373,11.748899,529
SHAPE00179,46.162434,11.748636,530
SHAPE00179,46.162506,11.748397,531
SHAPE00179,46.16262,11.748198,532
SHAPE00179,46.16274,11.748043,533
SHAPE00179,46.16287,11.74795,534
SHAPE00179,46.162952,11.747907,535
SHAPE00179,46.163025,11.747886,536
SHAPE00179,46.16312,11.747866,537
SHAPE00179,46.16323,11.747855,538
SHAPE00179,46.16334,11.747847,539
SHAPE00179,46.163433,11.747834,540
SHAPE00179,46.163513,11.747788,541
SHAPE00179,46.163612,11.747705,542
SHAPE00179,46.163704,11.747556,543
SHAPE00179,46.16373,11.747498,544
SHAPE00179,46.163746,11.747456,545
SHAPE00179,46.163757,11.747424,546
SHAPE00179,46.16378,11.747374,547
SHAPE00179,46.16381,11.747282,548
SHAPE00179,46.16381,11.747282,549
SHAPE00179,46.16396,11.74684,550
SHAPE00179,46.164013,11.74673,551
SHAPE00179,46.164062,11.74667,552
SHAPE00179,46.16413,11.746595,553
SHAPE00179,46.164185,11.746562,554
SHAPE00179,46.164246,11.746537,555
SHAPE00179,46.164345,11.74652,556
SHAPE00179,46.16465,11.746496,557
SHAPE00179,46.16473,11.746475,558
SHAPE00179,46.16479,11.746424,559
SHAPE00179,46.16493,11.746305,560
SHAPE00179,46.164974,11.746251,561
SHAPE00179,46.165085,11.746125,562
SHAPE00179,46.165134,11.74603,563
SHAPE00179,46.16515,11.745946,564
SHAPE00179,46.165104,11.745623,565
SHAPE00179,46.16508,11.74558,566
SHAPE00179,46.165047,11.745545,567
SHAPE00179,46.16501,11.745522,568
SHAPE00179,46.164974,11.74552,569
SHAPE00179,46.16492,11.745544,570
SHAPE00179,46.164814,11.7456,571
SHAPE00179,46.164734,11.745627,572
SHAPE00179,46.16465,11.745622,573
SHAPE00179,46.164604,11.745605,574
SHAPE00179,46.164547,11.745562,575
SHAPE00179,46.164497,11.745505,576
SHAPE00179,46.1643,11.745266,577
SHAPE00179,46.164017,11.745006,578
SHAPE00179,46.163925,11.744922,579
SHAPE00179,46.163853,11.744843,580
SHAPE00179,46.163784,11.744755,581
SHAPE00179,46.163746,11.744709,582
SHAPE00179,46.163685,11.74467,583
SHAPE00179,46.16359,11.744647,584
SHAPE00179,46.163353,11.744443,585
SHAPE00179,46.16312,11.744269,586
SHAPE00179,46.162956,11.744144,587
SHAPE00179,46.162937,11.744132,588
SHAPE00179,46.162937,11.744132,589
SHAPE00179,46.162613,11.743939,590
SHAPE00179,46.162273,11.743735,591
SHAPE00179,46.162216,11.74371,592
SHAPE00179,46.16217,11.743706,593
SHAPE00179,46.162106,11.74373,594
SHAPE00179,46.16177,11.743981,595
SHAPE00179,46.161705,11.744033,596
SHAPE00179,46.161457,11.744246,597
SHAPE00179,46.161373,11.744279,598
SHAPE00179,46.16119,11.744298,599
SHAPE00179,46.160995,11.744308,600
SHAPE00179,46.16092,11.744302,601
SHAPE00179,46.160847,11.744238,602
SHAPE00179,46.16082,11.744178,603
SHAPE00179,46.160812,11.744103,604
SHAPE00179,46.16082,11.744037,605
SHAPE00179,46.16082,11.744037,606
SHAPE00179,46.16086,11.743947,607
SHAPE00179,46.160915,11.743855,608
SHAPE00179,46.160965,11.743779,609
SHAPE00179,46.16099,11.743725,610
SHAPE00179,46.16101,11.743657,611
SHAPE00179,46.160995,11.743584,612
SHAPE00179,46.160965,11.743516,613
SHAPE00179,46.16094,11.74349,614
SHAPE00179,46.16091,11.743484,615
SHAPE00179,46.16087,11.743489,616
SHAPE00179,46.16082,11.743524,617
SHAPE00179,46.16073,11.743569,618
SHAPE00179,46.160286,11.743639,619
SHAPE00179,46.15983,11.743683,620
SHAPE00179,46.159233,11.743764,621
SHAPE00179,46.159115,11.743784,622
SHAPE00179,46.159092,11.743788,623
SHAPE00179,46.15903,11.74375,624
SHAPE00179,46.15901,11.743628,625
SHAPE00179,46.15902,11.74349,626
SHAPE00179,46.15905,11.743318,627
SHAPE00179,46.159084,11.743135,628
SHAPE00179,46.159103,11.743029,629
SHAPE00179,46.159214,11.742605,630
SHAPE00179,46.15936,11.742325,631
SHAPE00179,46.15965,11.741778,632
SHAPE00179,46.159866,11.741544,633
SHAPE00179,46.160072,11.741298,634
SHAPE00179,46.16028,11.741064,635
SHAPE00179,46.160393,11.740965,636
SHAPE00179,46.160393,11.740965,637
SHAPE00179,46.160484,11.740883,638
SHAPE00179,46.16052,11.740833,639
SHAPE00179,46.16054,11.740774,640
SHAPE00179,46.160538,11.740703,641
SHAPE00179,46.16052,11.740637,642
SHAPE00179,46.1605,11.740587,643
SHAPE00179,46.16047,11.740561,644
SHAPE00179,46.160427,11.740545,645
SHAPE00179,46.160366,11.740562,646
SHAPE00179,46.16028,11.740653,647
SHAPE00179,46.160114,11.740792,648
SHAPE00179,46.15989,11.740921,649
SHAPE00179,46.15947,11.741158,650
SHAPE00179,46.159393,11.741186,651
SHAPE00179,46.159344,11.74116,652
SHAPE00179,46.159325,11.74111,653
SHAPE00179,46.159317,11.741028,654
SHAPE00179,46.159332,11.740952,655
SHAPE00179,46.15949,11.740602,656
SHAPE00179,46.159653,11.740316,657
SHAPE00179,46.159653,11.740222,658
SHAPE00179,46.15964,11.740161,659
SHAPE00179,46.159622,11.740128,660
SHAPE00179,46.15957,11.740105,661
SHAPE00179,46.15954,11.740118,662
SHAPE00179,46.159496,11.740165,663
SHAPE00179,46.159313,11.740457,664
SHAPE00179,46.15906,11.740887,665
SHAPE00179,46.158875,11.741202,666
SHAPE00179,46.158813,11.741284,667
SHAPE00179,46.158768,11.741331,668
SHAPE00179,46.158703,11.741344,669
SHAPE00179,46.15833,11.741346,670
SHAPE00179,46.158154,11.741346,671
SHAPE00179,46.1581,11.741372,672
SHAPE00179,46.15798,11.741454,673
SHAPE00179,46.157936,11.741483,674
SHAPE00179,46.15792,11.741493,675
SHAPE00179,46.157867,11.741468,676
SHAPE00179,46.157833,11.741412,677
SHAPE00179,46.157818,11.741335,678
SHAPE00179,46.157825,11.741237,679
SHAPE00179,46.157856,11.741167,680
SHAPE00179,46.15792,11.741108,681
SHAPE00179,46.158096,11.740984,682
SHAPE00179,46.158344,11.7408,683
SHAPE00179,46.158398,11.74075,684
SHAPE00179,46.158447,11.740674,685
SHAPE00179,46.15852,11.740479,686
SHAPE00179,46.15864,11.740141,687
SHAPE00179,46.15865,11.740049,688
SHAPE00179,46.15865,11.739994,689
SHAPE00179,46.15862,11.739945,690
SHAPE00179,46.158573,11.7399,691
SHAPE00179,46.158295,11.739659,692
SHAPE00179,46.15822,11.739594,693
SHAPE00179,46.15817,11.739554,694
SHAPE00179,46.158146,11.739533,695
SHAPE00179,46.1581,11.739491,696
SHAPE00179,46.15803,11.73944,697
SHAPE00179,46.157955,11.73943,698
SHAPE00179,46.15791,11.73944,699
SHAPE00179,46.157852,11.739479,700
SHAPE00179,46.157803,11.739522,701
SHAPE00179,46.157715,11.739654,702
SHAPE00179,46.15763,11.739776,703
SHAPE00179,46.157455,11.740006,704
SHAPE00179,46.157383,11.740106,705
SHAPE00179,46.157333,11.740248,706
SHAPE00179,46.157276,11.740524,707
SHAPE00179,46.157276,11.740524,708
SHAPE00179,46.15727,11.740567,709
SHAPE00179,46.157112,11.740885,710
SHAPE00179,46.156963,11.741112,711
SHAPE00179,46.156914,11.74123,712
SHAPE00179,46.156864,11.741343,713
SHAPE00179,46.15684,11.741485,714
SHAPE00179,46.156837,11.74163,715
SHAPE00179,46.156826,11.741763,716
SHAPE00179,46.1568,11.741905,717
SHAPE00179,46.156796,11.74193,718
SHAPE00179,46.15671,11.742154,719
SHAPE00179,46.15669,11.742212,720
SHAPE00179,46.156685,11.742277,721
SHAPE00179,46.156685,11.742353,722
SHAPE00179,46.1567,11.742441,723
SHAPE00179,46.156727,11.742512,724
SHAPE00179,46.156757,11.742575,725
SHAPE00179,46.15682,11.742646,726
SHAPE00179,46.156986,11.74283,727
SHAPE00179,46.157074,11.74296,728
SHAPE00179,46.157112,11.743046,729
SHAPE00179,46.157143,11.743115,730
SHAPE00179,46.15723,11.743319,731
SHAPE00179,46.15725,11.743428,732
SHAPE00179,46.157257,11.743539,733
SHAPE00179,46.157265,11.743662,734
SHAPE00179,46.157265,11.74384,735
SHAPE00179,46.157272,11.744027,736
SHAPE00179,46.15728,11.744232,737
SHAPE00179,46.15728,11.744398,738
SHAPE00179,46.157276,11.744465,739
SHAPE00179,46.157154,11.745555,740
SHAPE00179,46.15714,11.745697,741
SHAPE00179,46.157146,11.745858,742
SHAPE00179,46.157154,11.745935,743
SHAPE00179,46.15718,11.746071,744
SHAPE00179,46.1573,11.746648,745
SHAPE00179,46.157333,11.74676,746
SHAPE00179,46.157406,11.746889,747
SHAPE00179,46.157486,11.746989,748
SHAPE00179,46.15759,11.747081,749
SHAPE00179,46.157654,11.747171,750
SHAPE00179,46.157707,11.74725,751
SHAPE00179,46.15777,11.747391,752
SHAPE00179,46.157993,11.747907,753
SHAPE00179,46.158096,11.748043,754
SHAPE00179,46.158203,11.748166,755
SHAPE00179,46.158237,11.748221,756
SHAPE00179,46.158253,11.74829,757
SHAPE00179,46.158234,11.748373,758
SHAPE00179,46.1582,11.748407,759
SHAPE00179,46.158154,11.748381,760
SHAPE00179,46.158085,11.748317,761
SHAPE00179,46.157986,11.748158,762
SHAPE00179,46.157867,11.748048,763
SHAPE00179,46.157475,11.747664,764
SHAPE00179,46.157196,11.747377,765
SHAPE00179,46.15714,11.747212,766
SHAPE00179,46.157085,11.746975,767
SHAPE00179,46.15702,11.746884,768
SHAPE00179,46.15698,11.746822,769
SHAPE00179,46.15688,11.746678,770
SHAPE00179,46.15681,11.746501,771
SHAPE00179,46.156776,11.746319,772
SHAPE00179,46.15675,11.746195,773
SHAPE00179,46.156734,11.746109,774
SHAPE00179,46.156696,11.745877,775
SHAPE00179,46.156696,11.745877,776
SHAPE00179,46.156673,11.745736,777
SHAPE00179,46.156487,11.744803,778
SHAPE00179,46.156395,11.744548,779
SHAPE00179,46.156322,11.74437,780
SHAPE00179,46.156227,11.74421,781
SHAPE00179,46.15552,11.743155,782
SHAPE00179,46.15549,11.743122,783
SHAPE00179,46.155445,11.74311,784
SHAPE00179,46.155403,11.743121,785
SHAPE00179,46.155373,11.743168,786
SHAPE00179,46.155357,11.743238,787
SHAPE00179,46.15537,11.743388,788
SHAPE00179,46.155445,11.743858,789
SHAPE00179,46.155468,11.743961,790
SHAPE00179,46.155537,11.744191,791
SHAPE00179,46.155544,11.744269,792
SHAPE00179,46.15554,11.74434,793
SHAPE00179,46.155525,11.744404,794
SHAPE00179,46.15533,11.744708,795
SHAPE00179,46.15531,11.744764,796
SHAPE00179,46.155308,11.74482,797
SHAPE00179,46.155315,11.744888,798
SHAPE00179,46.155327,11.744939,799
SHAPE00179,46.155586,11.745703,800
SHAPE00179,46.15566,11.745912,801
SHAPE00179,46.15566,11.745978,802
SHAPE00179,46.155643,11.746037,803
SHAPE00179,46.155613,11.746089,804
SHAPE00179,46.155567,11.746123,805
SHAPE00179,46.155525,11.746125,806
SHAPE00179,46.155487,11.746094,807
SHAPE00179,46.155453,11.746021,808
SHAPE00179,46.15538,11.745789,809
SHAPE00179,46.15534,11.745707,810
SHAPE00179,46.155304,11.74565,811
SHAPE00179,46.15519,11.745524,812
SHAPE00179,46.155155,11.745466,813
SHAPE00179,46.155098,11.745214,814
SHAPE00179,46.155064,11.745132,815
SHAPE00179,46.155018,11.745048,816
SHAPE00179,46.154945,11.744965,817
SHAPE00179,46.15488,11.744928,818
SHAPE00179,46.15466,11.74491,819
SHAPE00179,46.15459,11.744894,820
SHAPE00179,46.1545,11.744855,821
SHAPE00179,46.15445,11.744797,822
SHAPE00179,46.154274,11.744585,823
SHAPE00179,46.153812,11.744321,824
SHAPE00179,46.153744,11.744308,825
SHAPE00179,46.15358,11.744235,826
SHAPE00179,46.153385,11.744115,827
SHAPE00179,46.152584,11.7435,828
SHAPE00179,46.15246,11.743407,829
SHAPE00179,46.15238,11.743337,830
SHAPE00179,46.152355,11.743278,831
SHAPE00179,46.152294,11.7431,832
SHAPE00179,46.15224,11.742946,833
SHAPE00179,46.15216,11.742779,834
SHAPE00179,46.152115,11.742635,835
SHAPE00179,46.152054,11.742433,836
SHAPE00179,46.152004,11.742329,837
SHAPE00179,46.151993,11.742283,838
SHAPE00179,46.151962,11.742225,839
SHAPE00179,46.15194,11.742203,840
SHAPE00179,46.151794,11.742083,841
SHAPE00179,46.151608,11.741961,842
SHAPE00179,46.151505,11.741758,843
SHAPE00179,46.151463,11.741646,844
SHAPE00179,46.151463,11.741646,845
SHAPE00179,46.15136,11.741372,846
SHAPE00179,46.15135,11.741338,847
SHAPE00179,46.15128,11.741167,848
SHAPE00179,46.1509,11.740157,849
SHAPE00179,46.15074,11.739888,850
SHAPE00179,46.1505,11.739715,851
SHAPE00179,46.150112,11.739731,852
SHAPE00179,46.149734,11.739691,853
SHAPE00179,46.149647,11.739646,854
SHAPE00179,46.14954,11.739552,855
SHAPE00179,46.149487,11.739459,856
SHAPE00179,46.14946,11.739375,857
SHAPE00179,46.149464,11.739273,858
SHAPE00179,46.14947,11.739172,859
SHAPE00179,46.149487,11.739121,860
SHAPE00179,46.14951,11.739057,861
SHAPE00179,46.149517,11.739034,862
SHAPE00179,46.14963,11.738856,863
SHAPE00179,46.149845,11.738595,864
SHAPE00179,46.150093,11.738295,865
SHAPE00179,46.15025,11.73813,866
SHAPE00179,46.1504,11.738042,867
SHAPE00179,46.150513,11.738001,868
SHAPE00179,46.150635,11.737967,869
SHAPE00179,46.15084,11.737961,870
SHAPE00179,46.15133,11.737974,871
SHAPE00179,46.151615,11.737994,872
SHAPE00179,46.151733,11.737984,873
SHAPE00179,46.151585,11.737762,874
SHAPE00179,46.151485,11.737601,875
SHAPE00179,46.151455,11.737555,876
SHAPE00179,46.151443,11.737514,877
SHAPE00179,46.151432,11.737454,878
SHAPE00179,46.151432,11.737419,879
SHAPE00179,46.151447,11.737389,880
SHAPE00179,46.151546,11.73725,881
SHAPE00179,46.15128,11.737169,882
SHAPE00179,46.150864,11.737043,883
SHAPE00179,46.150528,11.736938,884
SHAPE00179,46.150234,11.736853,885
SHAPE00179,46.15004,11.736826,886
SHAPE00179,46.14992,11.736852,887
SHAPE00179,46.149647,11.736968,888
SHAPE00179,46.149593,11.736943,889
SHAPE00179,46.14956,11.736869,890
SHAPE00179,46.149563,11.736746,891
SHAPE00179,46.14962,11.736677,892
SHAPE00179,46.150337,11.736609,893
SHAPE00179,46.15067,11.736585,894
SHAPE00179,46.151024,11.736539,895
SHAPE00179,46.151302,11.736472,896
SHAPE00179,46.151554,11.736413,897
SHAPE00179,46.151768,11.736353,898
SHAPE00179,46.152252,11.736227,899
SHAPE00179,46.152287,11.736197,900
SHAPE00179,46.15231,11.736156,901
SHAPE00179,46.15232,11.736094,902
SHAPE00179,46.152317,11.736026,903
SHAPE00179,46.152283,11.735944,904
SHAPE00179,46.152237,11.735914,905
SHAPE00179,46.15219,11.735901,906
SHAPE00179,46.151993,11.735883,907
SHAPE00179,46.15158,11.735853,908
SHAPE00179,46.151318,11.735819,909
SHAPE00179,46.150993,11.735777,910
SHAPE00179,46.150833,11.735746,911
SHAPE00179,46.1507,11.735705,912
SHAPE00179,46.15034,11.735577,913
SHAPE00179,46.149887,11.735372,914
SHAPE00179,46.149673,11.735284,915
SHAPE00179,46.149597,11.735189,916
SHAPE00179,46.149586,11.735169,917
SHAPE00179,46.14959,11.735094,918
SHAPE00179,46.14961,11.735024,919
SHAPE00179,46.14966,11.734953,920
SHAPE00179,46.149796,11.734908,921
SHAPE00179,46.15039,11.734717,922
SHAPE00179,46.15039,11.734717,923
SHAPE00179,46.151257,11.73444,924
SHAPE00179,46.15137,11.734404,925
SHAPE00179,46.151554,11.734392,926
SHAPE00179,46.15162,11.73444,927
SHAPE00179,46.151672,11.734481,928
SHAPE00179,46.15204,11.735175,929
SHAPE00179,46.15235,11.735599,930
SHAPE00179,46.152584,11.73584,931
SHAPE00179,46.15271,11.735951,932
SHAPE00179,46.152893,11.736031,933
SHAPE00179,46.153076,11.736072,934
SHAPE00179,46.154625,11.736154,935
SHAPE00179,46.15477,11.736116,936
SHAPE00179,46.154858,11.736051,937
SHAPE00179,46.15501,11.735891,938
SHAPE00179,46.155087,11.735681,939
SHAPE00179,46.155083,11.735448,940
SHAPE00179,46.154995,11.735165,941
SHAPE00179,46.15486,11.734848,942
SHAPE00179,46.154697,11.734611,943
SHAPE00179,46.1545,11.734414,944
SHAPE00179,46.154434,11.734313,945
SHAPE00179,46.1544,11.73415,946
SHAPE00179,46.1544,11.734021,947
SHAPE00179,46.15445,11.733867,948
SHAPE00179,46.15455,11.733718,949
SHAPE00179,46.154697,11.733485,950
SHAPE00179,46.154747,11.733249,951
SHAPE00179,46.154835,11.733073,952
SHAPE00179,46.154896,11.73302,953
SHAPE00179,46.15494,11.732977,954
SHAPE00179,46.154957,11.732966,955
SHAPE00179,46.154957,11.732966,956
SHAPE00179,46.155113,11.732851,957
SHAPE00179,46.155373,11.73269,958
SHAPE00179,46.155697,11.732326,959
SHAPE00179,46.155914,11.732047,960
SHAPE00179,46.156113,11.731692,961
SHAPE00179,46.15629,11.731359,962
SHAPE00179,46.156345,11.731104,963
SHAPE00179,46.1564,11.730847,964
SHAPE00179,46.156414,11.730838,965
SHAPE00179,46.15661,11.730731,966
SHAPE00179,46.156845,11.730516,967
SHAPE00179,46.157227,11.729961,968
SHAPE00179,46.157593,11.729428,969
SHAPE00179,46.15782,11.729139,970
SHAPE00179,46.158092,11.728848,971
SHAPE00179,46.158356,11.728621,972
SHAPE00179,46.15863,11.728389,973
SHAPE00179,46.159016,11.728081,974
SHAPE00179,46.15931,11.727859,975
SHAPE00179,46.15956,11.727629,976
SHAPE00179,46.15958,11.727604,977
SHAPE00179,46.15958,11.727604,978
SHAPE00179,46.15967,11.727491,979
SHAPE00179,46.159714,11.727425,980
SHAPE00179,46.159924,11.726951,981
SHAPE00179,46.160007,11.726795,982
SHAPE00179,46.160316,11.726491,983
SHAPE00179,46.16048,11.726213,984
SHAPE00179,46.160683,11.725776,985
SHAPE00179,46.16155,11.723973,986
SHAPE00179,46.162003,11.72298,987
SHAPE00179,46.162117,11.722758,988
SHAPE00179,46.162117,11.722758,989
SHAPE00179,46.162125,11.722743,990
SHAPE00179,46.162296,11.722642,991
SHAPE00179,46.162395,11.722521,992
SHAPE00179,46.162464,11.722363,993
SHAPE00179,46.16258,11.721982,994
SHAPE00179,46.162685,11.721654,995
SHAPE00179,46.162823,11.721342,996
SHAPE00179,46.162952,11.720892,997
SHAPE00179,46.16306,11.720575,998
SHAPE00179,46.16315,11.720287,999
SHAPE00179,46.16342,11.718928,1000
SHAPE00179,46.163578,11.718103,1001
SHAPE00179,46.163605,11.71797,1002
SHAPE00179,46.163807,11.717611,1003
SHAPE00179,46.164032,11.717161,1004
SHAPE00179,46.164055,11.717044,1005
SHAPE00179,46.164227,11.71611,1006
SHAPE00179,46.16428,11.71594,1007
SHAPE00179,46.164577,11.715439,1008
SHAPE00179,46.16479,11.714872,1009
SHAPE00179,46.164967,11.714493,1010
SHAPE00179,46.16549,11.713709,1011
SHAPE00179,46.165718,11.713259,1012
SHAPE00179,46.165962,11.712772,1013
SHAPE00179,46.166077,11.712468,1014
SHAPE00179,46.166134,11.712313,1015
SHAPE00179,46.166237,11.712134,1016
SHAPE00179,46.166565,11.711627,1017
SHAPE00179,46.166794,11.711139,1018
SHAPE00179,46.167053,11.710453,1019
SHAPE00179,46.16714,11.710288,1020
SHAPE00179,46.167187,11.710228,1021
SHAPE00179,46.167187,11.710228,1022
SHAPE00179,46.16723,11.710168,1023
SHAPE00179,46.16731,11.710067,1024
SHAPE00179,46.16741,11.70999,1025
SHAPE00179,46.167625,11.709767,1026
SHAPE00179,46.167683,11.709725,1027
SHAPE00179,46.167778,11.709674,1028
SHAPE00179,46.16805,11.709555,1029
SHAPE00179,46.168125,11.709546,1030
SHAPE00179,46.168186,11.709568,1031
SHAPE00179,46.16827,11.709642,1032
SHAPE00179,46.16836,11.709725,1033
SHAPE00179,46.1684,11.709736,1034
SHAPE00179,46.168446,11.709749,1035
SHAPE00179,46.16852,11.709733,1036
SHAPE00179,46.168606,11.709666,1037
SHAPE00179,46.168648,11.709621,1038
SHAPE00179,46.16867,11.709546,1039
SHAPE00179,46.16868,11.709421,1040
SHAPE00179,46.168694,11.70909,1041
SHAPE00179,46.16871,11.709026,1042
SHAPE00179,46.168743,11.708948,1043
SHAPE00179,46.168983,11.708658,1044
SHAPE00179,46.16979,11.707652,1045
SHAPE00179,46.169872,11.707537,1046
SHAPE00179,46.16993,11.707398,1047
SHAPE00179,46.170013,11.707231,1048
SHAPE00179,46.170097,11.706971,1049
SHAPE00179,46.170135,11.706889,1050
SHAPE00179,46.170193,11.706784,1051
SHAPE00179,46.17053,11.706328,1052
SHAPE00179,46.1706,11.706232,1053
SHAPE00179,46.170624,11.706144,1054
SHAPE00179,46.17065,11.706044,1055
SHAPE00179,46.1707,11.705803,1056
SHAPE00179,46.170734,11.705702,1057
SHAPE00179,46.170914,11.705232,1058
SHAPE00179,46.170998,11.705061,1059
SHAPE00179,46.171097,11.70488,1060
SHAPE00179,46.1712,11.704728,1061
SHAPE00179,46.171272,11.70462,1062
SHAPE00179,46.17159,11.70425,1063
SHAPE00179,46.17174,11.704061,1064
SHAPE00179,46.171944,11.703881,1065
SHAPE00179,46.17214,11.703713,1066
SHAPE00179,46.17242,11.703479,1067
SHAPE00179,46.172867,11.703092,1068
SHAPE00179,46.173145,11.702838,1069
SHAPE00179,46.173286,11.702702,1070
SHAPE00179,46.173347,11.702621,1071
SHAPE00179,46.173435,11.702502,1072
SHAPE00179,46.173805,11.70188,1073
SHAPE00179,46.17389,11.701739,1074
SHAPE00179,46.17395,11.701649,1075
SHAPE00179,46.174007,11.70159,1076
SHAPE00179,46.174088,11.701512,1077
SHAPE00179,46.174194,11.701389,1078
SHAPE00179,46.174473,11.7011,1079
SHAPE00179,46.174614,11.70098,1080
SHAPE00179,46.174747,11.700866,1081
SHAPE00179,46.174923,11.700718,1082
SHAPE00179,46.17555,11.700232,1083
SHAPE00179,46.175648,11.700151,1084
SHAPE00179,46.17578,11.700054,1085
SHAPE00179,46.175934,11.69996,1086
SHAPE00179,46.17602,11.69989,1087
SHAPE00179,46.176197,11.699779,1088
SHAPE00179,46.176403,11.699613,1089
SHAPE00179,46.176537,11.699493,1090
SHAPE00179,46.17672,11.699312,1091
SHAPE00179,46.177048,11.699037,1092
SHAPE00179,46.177452,11.698661,1093
SHAPE00179,46.17761,11.698469,1094
SHAPE00179,46.177814,11.698221,1095
SHAPE00179,46.177933,11.69807,1096
SHAPE00179,46.17818,11.697637,1097
SHAPE00179,46.178486,11.69712,1098
SHAPE00179,46.17859,11.696883,1099
SHAPE00179,46.17868,11.696691,1100
SHAPE00179,46.17874,11.696612,1101
SHAPE00179,46.17885,11.696507,1102
SHAPE00179,46.179035,11.696385,1103
SHAPE00179,46.17918,11.696242,1104
SHAPE00179,46.17945,11.695961,1105
SHAPE00179,46.17956,11.695897,1106
SHAPE00179,46.179676,11.695833,1107
SHAPE00179,46.18007,11.695647,1108
SHAPE00179,46.180603,11.695379,1109
SHAPE00179,46.180733,11.695283,1110
SHAPE00179,46.180813,11.695208,1111
SHAPE00179,46.18112,11.694797,1112
SHAPE00179,46.181206,11.69466,1113
SHAPE00179,46.18138,11.694269,1114
SHAPE00179,46.181564,11.693847,1115
SHAPE00179,46.18162,11.693751,1116
SHAPE00179,46.181713,11.693615,1117
SHAPE00179,46.18203,11.693282,1118
SHAPE00179,46.182083,11.69321,1119
SHAPE00179,46.182114,11.693164,1120
SHAPE00179,46.182167,11.69306,1121
SHAPE00179,46.182266,11.692833,1122
SHAPE00179,46.182358,11.692602,1123
SHAPE00179,46.182377,11.692546,1124
SHAPE00179,46.1824,11.692501,1125
SHAPE00179,46.182518,11.692371,1126
SHAPE00179,46.182575,11.692322,1127
SHAPE00179,46.182674,11.692274,1128
SHAPE00179,46.182755,11.692239,1129
SHAPE00179,46.18313,11.692124,1130
SHAPE00179,46.183193,11.692108,1131
SHAPE00179,46.18352,11.692027,1132
SHAPE00179,46.183727,11.691984,1133
SHAPE00179,46.183792,11.691974,1134
SHAPE00179,46.183857,11.691968,1135
SHAPE00179,46.18394,11.691992,1136
SHAPE00179,46.184185,11.692115,1137
SHAPE00179,46.18426,11.692137,1138
SHAPE00179,46.184433,11.692154,1139
SHAPE00179,46.18462,11.692134,1140
SHAPE00179,46.18467,11.692119,1141
SHAPE00179,46.184742,11.692076,1142
SHAPE00179,46.18492,11.69189,1143
SHAPE00179,46.185005,11.691796,1144
SHAPE00179,46.185074,11.691736,1145
SHAPE00179,46.185135,11.691709,1146
SHAPE00179,46.18548,11.691455,1147
SHAPE00179,46.18557,11.691364,1148
SHAPE00179,46.185616,11.691306,1149
SHAPE00179,46.18585,11.690993,1150
SHAPE00179,46.18589,11.690952,1151
SHAPE00179,46.18598,11.690881,1152
SHAPE00179,46.18609,11.690803,1153
SHAPE00179,46.186253,11.690691,1154
SHAPE00179,46.18635,11.690599,1155
SHAPE00179,46.18642,11.690537,1156
SHAPE00179,46.186657,11.690224,1157
SHAPE00179,46.186832,11.689964,1158
SHAPE00179,46.18688,11.689899,1159
SHAPE00179,46.18692,11.689834,1160
SHAPE00179,46.186977,11.689764,1161
SHAPE00179,46.1874,11.689349,1162
SHAPE00179,46.187756,11.688872,1163
SHAPE00179,46.18787,11.688777,1164
SHAPE00179,46.187943,11.688734,1165
SHAPE00179,46.188007,11.688705,1166
SHAPE00179,46.188297,11.688654,1167
SHAPE00179,46.188457,11.688625,1168
SHAPE00179,46.18854,11.688601,1169
SHAPE00179,46.188633,11.688554,1170
SHAPE00179,46.1888,11.688398,1171
SHAPE00179,46.18948,11.68779,1172
SHAPE00179,46.189575,11.687699,1173
SHAPE00179,46.189663,11.687611,1174
SHAPE00179,46.189728,11.687527,1175
SHAPE00179,46.189777,11.68745,1176
SHAPE00179,46.189877,11.687274,1177
SHAPE00179,46.19024,11.686515,1178
SHAPE00179,46.191,11.684873,1179
SHAPE00179,46.19136,11.68419,1180
SHAPE00179,46.191673,11.683666,1181
SHAPE00179,46.192055,11.683088,1182
SHAPE00179,46.1927,11.682087,1183
SHAPE00179,46.19336,11.681073,1184
SHAPE00179,46.194378,11.679519,1185
SHAPE00179,46.194504,11.679327,1186
SHAPE00179,46.19459,11.679218,1187
SHAPE00179,46.19474,11.679081,1188
SHAPE00179,46.194805,11.679308,1189
SHAPE00179,46.19485,11.679523,1190
SHAPE00179,46.194874,11.679674,1191
SHAPE00179,46.194893,11.679969,1192
SHAPE00179,46.19491,11.680176,1193
SHAPE00179,46.19493,11.680455,1194
SHAPE00179,46.19497,11.680639,1195
SHAPE00179,46.19493,11.680927,1196
SHAPE00179,46.194885,11.680947,1197
SHAPE00179,46.194885,11.680947,1198
SHAPE00179,46.19493,11.680927,1199
SHAPE00179,46.19594,11.680514,1200
SHAPE00179,46.196022,11.680457,1201
SHAPE00179,46.196068,11.680349,1202
SHAPE00179,46.196266,11.679868,1203
SHAPE00179,46.196278,11.679842,1204
SHAPE00179,46.19636,11.679716,1205
SHAPE00179,46.196415,11.679651,1206
SHAPE00179,46.19655,11.679503,1207
SHAPE00179,46.19659,11.679463,1208
SHAPE00179,46.19684,11.67923,1209
SHAPE00179,46.196865,11.679179,1210
SHAPE00179,46.197063,11.678881,1211
SHAPE00179,46.197105,11.678808,1212
SHAPE00179,46.197147,11.678723,1213
SHAPE00179,46.197216,11.678813,1214
SHAPE00179,46.197235,11.678866,1215
SHAPE00179,46.197235,11.678866,1216
SHAPE00179,46.197216,11.678813,1217
SHAPE00179,46.197147,11.678723,1218
SHAPE00179,46.197178,11.678634,1219
SHAPE00179,46.197197,11.678556,1220
SHAPE00179,46.197224,11.678415,1221
SHAPE00179,46.197258,11.678292,1222
SHAPE00179,46.197296,11.678175,1223
SHAPE00179,46.197334,11.678059,1224
SHAPE00179,46.197384,11.677947,1225
SHAPE00179,46.197487,11.677788,1226
SHAPE00179,46.197723,11.677532,1227
SHAPE00179,46.19775,11.677494,1228
SHAPE00179,46.197792,11.677422,1229
SHAPE00179,46.197826,11.677316,1230
SHAPE00179,46.197853,11.677192,1231
SHAPE00179,46.19787,11.677053,1232
SHAPE00179,46.19797,11.676218,1233
SHAPE00179,46.19801,11.675925,1234
SHAPE00179,46.198017,11.675835,1235
SHAPE00179,46.19803,11.675729,1236
SHAPE00180,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE00180,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE00180,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE00180,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE00180,46.1747,11.827729,5
SHAPE00180,46.1745,11.827615,6
SHAPE00180,46.173622,11.827087,7
SHAPE00180,46.172318,11.826324,8
SHAPE00180,46.172165,11.826217,9
SHAPE00180,46.171993,11.826082,10
SHAPE00180,46.17181,11.825871,11
SHAPE00180,46.17174,11.82574,12
SHAPE00180,46.171684,11.825583,13
SHAPE00180,46.171623,11.82539,14
SHAPE00180,46.171566,11.825109,15
SHAPE00180,46.17144,11.824331,16
SHAPE00180,46.17144,11.824331,17
SHAPE00180,46.171432,11.824293,18
SHAPE00180,46.171345,11.823954,19
SHAPE00180,46.171307,11.823844,20
SHAPE00180,46.171055,11.823503,21
SHAPE00180,46.17093,11.823342,22
SHAPE00180,46.170845,11.823199,23
SHAPE00180,46.170795,11.823074,24
SHAPE00180,46.170757,11.822992,25
SHAPE00180,46.17073,11.822957,26
SHAPE00180,46.17067,11.822913,27
SHAPE00180,46.17055,11.822842,28
SHAPE00180,46.17048,11.822768,29
SHAPE00180,46.170322,11.822545,30
SHAPE00180,46.170135,11.822305,31
SHAPE00180,46.16988,11.822092,32
SHAPE00180,46.168972,11.821812,33
SHAPE00180,46.16861,11.821704,34
SHAPE00180,46.168423,11.821666,35
SHAPE00180,46.167828,11.821582,36
SHAPE00180,46.167217,11.82151,37
SHAPE00180,46.166004,11.821362,38
SHAPE00180,46.16356,11.821052,39
SHAPE00180,46.162617,11.820878,40
SHAPE00180,46.162388,11.820839,41
SHAPE00180,46.1619,11.820755,42
SHAPE00180,46.16147,11.820674,43
SHAPE00180,46.161236,11.820623,44
SHAPE00180,46.161106,11.820579,45
SHAPE00180,46.160984,11.820532,46
SHAPE00180,46.160877,11.82047,47
SHAPE00180,46.160778,11.820397,48
SHAPE00180,46.16056,11.820223,49
SHAPE00180,46.160103,11.819819,50
SHAPE00180,46.160103,11.819819,51
SHAPE00180,46.15981,11.819558,52
SHAPE00180,46.157833,11.817812,53
SHAPE00180,46.15763,11.817611,54
SHAPE00180,46.157406,11.817323,55
SHAPE00180,46.157032,11.816504,56
SHAPE00180,46.156445,11.815091,57
SHAPE00180,46.156258,11.814637,58
SHAPE00180,46.15623,11.8146,59
SHAPE00180,46.15623,11.8146,60
SHAPE00180,46.156116,11.814453,61
SHAPE00180,46.156025,11.814279,62
SHAPE00180,46.15601,11.814215,63
SHAPE00180,46.156017,11.814154,64
SHAPE00180,46.15601,11.814093,65
SHAPE00180,46.155987,11.814041,66
SHAPE00180,46.155956,11.813943,67
SHAPE00180,46.15592,11.813822,68
SHAPE00180,46.155865,11.813719,69
SHAPE00180,46.155613,11.813119,70
SHAPE00180,46.155464,11.812653,71
SHAPE00180,46.155376,11.812303,72
SHAPE00180,46.155315,11.81188,73
SHAPE00180,46.15526,11.811479,74
SHAPE00180,46.15514,11.810641,75
SHAPE00180,46.15477,11.807648,76
SHAPE00180,46.15473,11.807477,77
SHAPE00180,46.15464,11.807178,78
SHAPE00180,46.15451,11.806625,79
SHAPE00180,46.154488,11.806467,80
SHAPE00180,46.154488,11.806341,81
SHAPE00180,46.15449,11.806224,82
SHAPE00180,46.154503,11.806134,83
SHAPE00180,46.154507,11.806025,84
SHAPE00180,46.15453,11.80595,85
SHAPE00180,46.15453,11.80595,86
SHAPE00180,46.154556,11.80585,87
SHAPE00180,46.154568,11.805778,88
SHAPE00180,46.154617,11.805611,89
SHAPE00180,46.15473,11.805355,90
SHAPE00180,46.1548,11.805214,91
SHAPE00180,46.154858,11.805085,92
SHAPE00180,46.154896,11.804999,93
SHAPE00180,46.154892,11.804914,94
SHAPE00180,46.154877,11.804839,95
SHAPE00180,46.154854,11.80478,96
SHAPE00180,46.154835,11.804752,97
SHAPE00180,46.154816,11.804721,98
SHAPE00180,46.154804,11.804699,99
SHAPE00180,46.154644,11.804427,100
SHAPE00180,46.154556,11.804293,101
SHAPE00180,46.15447,11.804195,102
SHAPE00180,46.154423,11.804148,103
SHAPE00180,46.154213,11.803938,104
SHAPE00180,46.154068,11.803733,105
SHAPE00180,46.15296,11.802027,106
SHAPE00180,46.152824,11.801801,107
SHAPE00180,46.152485,11.801339,108
SHAPE00180,46.15236,11.801221,109
SHAPE00180,46.151966,11.800916,110
SHAPE00180,46.151966,11.800916,111
SHAPE00180,46.15174,11.800717,112
SHAPE00180,46.151474,11.800427,113
SHAPE00180,46.15135,11.800302,114
SHAPE00180,46.151268,11.80019,115
SHAPE00180,46.151226,11.800132,116
SHAPE00180,46.151077,11.79984,117
SHAPE00180,46.151062,11.79981,118
SHAPE00180,46.15103,11.799729,119
SHAPE00180,46.15093,11.79938,120
SHAPE00180,46.15088,11.799059,121
SHAPE00180,46.150837,11.798837,122
SHAPE00180,46.150776,11.79848,123
SHAPE00180,46.150772,11.798444,124
SHAPE00180,46.150753,11.798325,125
SHAPE00180,46.15075,11.798294,126
SHAPE00180,46.15073,11.798066,127
SHAPE00180,46.150726,11.797983,128
SHAPE00180,46.15073,11.797884,129
SHAPE00180,46.150745,11.797726,130
SHAPE00180,46.150764,11.797604,131
SHAPE00180,46.150784,11.797483,132
SHAPE00180,46.150806,11.797397,133
SHAPE00180,46.150833,11.797302,134
SHAPE00180,46.150845,11.797204,135
SHAPE00180,46.150852,11.797064,136
SHAPE00180,46.15086,11.796983,137
SHAPE00180,46.150867,11.79686,138
SHAPE00180,46.15089,11.796625,139
SHAPE00180,46.150906,11.796496,140
SHAPE00180,46.150948,11.796167,141
SHAPE00180,46.15097,11.795989,142
SHAPE00180,46.150974,11.795931,143
SHAPE00180,46.150986,11.795709,144
SHAPE00180,46.150986,11.795582,145
SHAPE00180,46.150974,11.795458,146
SHAPE00180,46.150955,11.795355,147
SHAPE00180,46.150925,11.795209,148
SHAPE00180,46.150898,11.795091,149
SHAPE00180,46.15081,11.794856,150
SHAPE00180,46.15078,11.794662,151
SHAPE00180,46.150738,11.794505,152
SHAPE00180,46.15071,11.794412,153
SHAPE00180,46.15071,11.794412,154
SHAPE00180,46.150684,11.79431,155
SHAPE00180,46.150642,11.794163,156
SHAPE00180,46.15059,11.794005,157
SHAPE00180,46.15058,11.793926,158
SHAPE00180,46.15058,11.793828,159
SHAPE00180,46.150585,11.793751,160
SHAPE00180,46.150585,11.793698,161
SHAPE00180,46.15056,11.793626,162
SHAPE00180,46.150597,11.793369,163
SHAPE00180,46.150627,11.793071,164
SHAPE00180,46.15064,11.792785,165
SHAPE00180,46.150627,11.792482,166
SHAPE00180,46.15047,11.791296,167
SHAPE00180,46.15042,11.790855,168
SHAPE00180,46.150337,11.790378,169
SHAPE00180,46.15007,11.789115,170
SHAPE00180,46.149754,11.787637,171
SHAPE00180,46.149742,11.787584,172
SHAPE00180,46.149586,11.787006,173
SHAPE00180,46.14955,11.786924,174
SHAPE00180,46.149487,11.786808,175
SHAPE00180,46.149403,11.786674,176
SHAPE00180,46.14939,11.786654,177
SHAPE00180,46.149315,11.786551,178
SHAPE00180,46.149082,11.786242,179
SHAPE00180,46.1489,11.785951,180
SHAPE00180,46.14882,11.785749,181
SHAPE00180,46.148697,11.785366,182
SHAPE00180,46.148357,11.784304,183
SHAPE00180,46.148243,11.784065,184
SHAPE00180,46.14788,11.783509,185
SHAPE00180,46.147633,11.783172,186
SHAPE00180,46.14744,11.782911,187
SHAPE00180,46.147358,11.782799,188
SHAPE00180,46.14719,11.782545,189
SHAPE00180,46.147022,11.782285,190
SHAPE00180,46.14684,11.781848,191
SHAPE00180,46.146713,11.781417,192
SHAPE00180,46.14664,11.781195,193
SHAPE00180,46.146492,11.780956,194
SHAPE00180,46.146397,11.780768,195
SHAPE00180,46.14639,11.780627,196
SHAPE00180,46.146442,11.780582,197
SHAPE00180,46.146484,11.780577,198
SHAPE00180,46.146553,11.780615,199
SHAPE00180,46.147003,11.781684,200
SHAPE00180,46.147022,11.781713,201
SHAPE00180,46.147114,11.781843,202
SHAPE00180,46.147472,11.782159,203
SHAPE00180,46.147575,11.782254,204
SHAPE00180,46.14763,11.782271,205
SHAPE00180,46.147697,11.782241,206
SHAPE00180,46.147736,11.782155,207
SHAPE00180,46.147705,11.782044,208
SHAPE00180,46.147648,11.781994,209
SHAPE00180,46.147522,11.781916,210
SHAPE00180,46.14727,11.781719,211
SHAPE00180,46.147182,11.781557,212
SHAPE00180,46.147053,11.781249,213
SHAPE00180,46.146885,11.780808,214
SHAPE00180,46.146866,11.780696,215
SHAPE00180,46.146885,11.780595,216
SHAPE00180,46.146927,11.780549,217
SHAPE00180,46.146976,11.780553,218
SHAPE00180,46.14702,11.780591,219
SHAPE00180,46.147232,11.78097,220
SHAPE00180,46.147705,11.781616,221
SHAPE00180,46.14802,11.782001,222
SHAPE00180,46.1485,11.782508,223
SHAPE00180,46.148815,11.782797,224
SHAPE00180,46.148964,11.7829,225
SHAPE00180,46.149014,11.782874,226
SHAPE00180,46.149048,11.782817,227
SHAPE00180,46.14904,11.782687,228
SHAPE00180,46.149002,11.782619,229
SHAPE00180,46.148914,11.782574,230
SHAPE00180,46.148716,11.782467,231
SHAPE00180,46.148537,11.782325,232
SHAPE00180,46.148346,11.782024,233
SHAPE00180,46.14791,11.781168,234
SHAPE00180,46.14761,11.78054,235
SHAPE00180,46.147434,11.780234,236
SHAPE00180,46.147354,11.78009,237
SHAPE00180,46.14735,11.780015,238
SHAPE00180,46.14735,11.779982,239
SHAPE00180,46.14737,11.77992,240
SHAPE00180,46.14741,11.779897,241
SHAPE00180,46.14748,11.779929,242
SHAPE00180,46.14752,11.780008,243
SHAPE00180,46.147583,11.780202,244
SHAPE00180,46.147724,11.780497,245
SHAPE00180,46.14809,11.780951,246
SHAPE00180,46.14838,11.781268,247
SHAPE00180,46.148586,11.781507,248
SHAPE00180,46.148647,11.781503,249
SHAPE00180,46.148674,11.781469,250
SHAPE00180,46.148705,11.781393,251
SHAPE00180,46.148693,11.781311,252
SHAPE00180,46.14866,11.781249,253
SHAPE00180,46.148586,11.781175,254
SHAPE00180,46.148487,11.78106,255
SHAPE00180,46.148293,11.780709,256
SHAPE00180,46.14794,11.780117,257
SHAPE00180,46.14773,11.77971,258
SHAPE00180,46.14769,11.779538,259
SHAPE00180,46.147686,11.779434,260
SHAPE00180,46.147728,11.779366,261
SHAPE00180,46.147797,11.779358,262
SHAPE00180,46.14784,11.779419,263
SHAPE00180,46.1479,11.779574,264
SHAPE00180,46.14812,11.779863,265
SHAPE00180,46.14839,11.780134,266
SHAPE00180,46.148705,11.780459,267
SHAPE00180,46.148834,11.780654,268
SHAPE00180,46.148987,11.780929,269
SHAPE00180,46.149227,11.781238,270
SHAPE00180,46.149693,11.781639,271
SHAPE00180,46.149857,11.781685,272
SHAPE00180,46.150024,11.781803,273
SHAPE00180,46.150135,11.781949,274
SHAPE00180,46.150322,11.782166,275
SHAPE00180,46.150364,11.782171,276
SHAPE00180,46.150394,11.78215,277
SHAPE00180,46.150433,11.782107,278
SHAPE00180,46.15045,11.782073,279
SHAPE00180,46.150455,11.782032,280
SHAPE00180,46.15045,11.781989,281
SHAPE00180,46.15044,11.781961,282
SHAPE00180,46.15041,11.781914,283
SHAPE00180,46.150043,11.781561,284
SHAPE00180,46.149857,11.78138,285
SHAPE00180,46.149628,11.78116,286
SHAPE00180,46.14944,11.780882,287
SHAPE00180,46.149174,11.780284,288
SHAPE00180,46.149075,11.779886,289
SHAPE00180,46.149006,11.779473,290
SHAPE00180,46.148876,11.779148,291
SHAPE00180,46.14879,11.778645,292
SHAPE00180,46.148758,11.778267,293
SHAPE00180,46.148792,11.777983,294
SHAPE00180,46.148907,11.777727,295
SHAPE00180,46.149063,11.777492,296
SHAPE00180,46.149185,11.777184,297
SHAPE00180,46.149273,11.776752,298
SHAPE00180,46.149265,11.77651,299
SHAPE00180,46.149284,11.77603,300
SHAPE00180,46.149372,11.775741,301
SHAPE00180,46.1494,11.775532,302
SHAPE00180,46.149384,11.77544,303
SHAPE00180,46.14917,11.775094,304
SHAPE00180,46.149097,11.774999,305
SHAPE00180,46.149002,11.774958,306
SHAPE00180,46.148903,11.774965,307
SHAPE00180,46.148743,11.775171,308
SHAPE00180,46.148674,11.775281,309
SHAPE00180,46.14855,11.775357,310
SHAPE00180,46.148422,11.775332,311
SHAPE00180,46.148277,11.775249,312
SHAPE00180,46.147957,11.77517,313
SHAPE00180,46.14775,11.775194,314
SHAPE00180,46.147606,11.775302,315
SHAPE00180,46.147346,11.775632,316
SHAPE00180,46.14705,11.77608,317
SHAPE00180,46.146915,11.776203,318
SHAPE00180,46.146755,11.776243,319
SHAPE00180,46.14655,11.776203,320
SHAPE00180,46.14634,11.776069,321
SHAPE00180,46.14601,11.775906,322
SHAPE00180,46.145756,11.775801,323
SHAPE00180,46.1456,11.775651,324
SHAPE00180,46.14548,11.775433,325
SHAPE00180,46.14542,11.775328,326
SHAPE00180,46.14538,11.775135,327
SHAPE00180,46.145367,11.774799,328
SHAPE00180,46.14546,11.774082,329
SHAPE00180,46.145535,11.773477,330
SHAPE00180,46.14565,11.773055,331
SHAPE00180,46.145782,11.772709,332
SHAPE00180,46.146214,11.772068,333
SHAPE00180,46.146423,11.771798,334
SHAPE00180,46.14665,11.771574,335
SHAPE00180,46.14683,11.771514,336
SHAPE00180,46.147034,11.771482,337
SHAPE00180,46.147125,11.771454,338
SHAPE00180,46.147236,11.77137,339
SHAPE00180,46.1473,11.771279,340
SHAPE00180,46.147354,11.771132,341
SHAPE00180,46.147423,11.770762,342
SHAPE00180,46.147575,11.769618,343
SHAPE00180,46.147625,11.768719,344
SHAPE00180,46.147644,11.768517,345
SHAPE00180,46.14769,11.768326,346
SHAPE00180,46.14778,11.768065,347
SHAPE00180,46.148014,11.76746,348
SHAPE00180,46.14816,11.767068,349
SHAPE00180,46.14853,11.766128,350
SHAPE00180,46.14857,11.765948,351
SHAPE00180,46.148556,11.765808,352
SHAPE00180,46.148483,11.765686,353
SHAPE00180,46.14843,11.765655,354
SHAPE00180,46.148308,11.765622,355
SHAPE00180,46.148087,11.765569,356
SHAPE00180,46.147625,11.765459,357
SHAPE00180,46.14693,11.765297,358
SHAPE00180,46.146774,11.76521,359
SHAPE00180,46.146656,11.765103,360
SHAPE00180,46.14656,11.764997,361
SHAPE00180,46.146465,11.764813,362
SHAPE00180,46.1464,11.764564,363
SHAPE00180,46.146374,11.764369,364
SHAPE00180,46.146362,11.764209,365
SHAPE00180,46.14639,11.764008,366
SHAPE00180,46.14664,11.763074,367
SHAPE00180,46.146687,11.76273,368
SHAPE00180,46.1467,11.762422,369
SHAPE00180,46.146725,11.761911,370
SHAPE00180,46.14677,11.761597,371
SHAPE00180,46.146816,11.761387,372
SHAPE00180,46.14687,11.761171,373
SHAPE00180,46.14704,11.760648,374
SHAPE00180,46.147137,11.760324,375
SHAPE00180,46.147232,11.760005,376
SHAPE00180,46.147484,11.75908,377
SHAPE00180,46.147568,11.758745,378
SHAPE00180,46.147587,11.758602,379
SHAPE00180,46.147606,11.758482,380
SHAPE00180,46.147633,11.758301,381
SHAPE00180,46.14763,11.758251,382
SHAPE00180,46.14762,11.758069,383
SHAPE00180,46.147602,11.757906,384
SHAPE00180,46.14761,11.757806,385
SHAPE00180,46.14763,11.757733,386
SHAPE00180,46.14765,11.757639,387
SHAPE00180,46.147842,11.757258,388
SHAPE00180,46.147987,11.756984,389
SHAPE00180,46.14804,11.75688,390
SHAPE00180,46.14804,11.75688,391
SHAPE00180,46.14824,11.75649,392
SHAPE00180,46.148308,11.756325,393
SHAPE00180,46.14843,11.75599,394
SHAPE00180,46.14853,11.755581,395
SHAPE00180,46.148754,11.754628,396
SHAPE00180,46.148933,11.754231,397
SHAPE00180,46.14913,11.753874,398
SHAPE00180,46.149216,11.753715,399
SHAPE00180,46.149384,11.753243,400
SHAPE00180,46.1495,11.752969,401
SHAPE00180,46.149998,11.752106,402
SHAPE00180,46.150127,11.751571,403
SHAPE00180,46.150288,11.751146,404
SHAPE00180,46.150303,11.751114,405
SHAPE00180,46.150303,11.751114,406
SHAPE00180,46.150337,11.75104,407
SHAPE00180,46.150387,11.750935,408
SHAPE00180,46.15046,11.750825,409
SHAPE00180,46.15052,11.750751,410
SHAPE00180,46.15056,11.750715,411
SHAPE00180,46.150635,11.750658,412
SHAPE00180,46.150696,11.750616,413
SHAPE00180,46.151474,11.75014,414
SHAPE00180,46.15155,11.750052,415
SHAPE00180,46.151608,11.749968,416
SHAPE00180,46.151714,11.749784,417
SHAPE00180,46.15205,11.749251,418
SHAPE00180,46.152294,11.748995,419
SHAPE00180,46.152546,11.748866,420
SHAPE00180,46.152718,11.748805,421
SHAPE00180,46.152916,11.748755,422
SHAPE00180,46.15302,11.748783,423
SHAPE00180,46.153084,11.748816,424
SHAPE00180,46.153156,11.748865,425
SHAPE00180,46.15324,11.748933,426
SHAPE00180,46.15328,11.748977,427
SHAPE00180,46.153374,11.749085,428
SHAPE00180,46.154186,11.750051,429
SHAPE00180,46.156254,11.752564,430
SHAPE00180,46.15672,11.753132,431
SHAPE00180,46.156982,11.753441,432
SHAPE00180,46.15734,11.75386,433
SHAPE00180,46.15778,11.754376,434
SHAPE00180,46.15778,11.754376,435
SHAPE00180,46.15781,11.754411,436
SHAPE00180,46.158443,11.755185,437
SHAPE00180,46.159035,11.755846,438
SHAPE00180,46.159405,11.756287,439
SHAPE00180,46.159775,11.756701,440
SHAPE00180,46.160103,11.756866,441
SHAPE00180,46.160557,11.75693,442
SHAPE00180,46.160984,11.756945,443
SHAPE00180,46.161312,11.757016,444
SHAPE00180,46.161537,11.757254,445
SHAPE00180,46.16175,11.757755,446
SHAPE00180,46.161957,11.758135,447
SHAPE00180,46.162216,11.758481,448
SHAPE00180,46.162487,11.758611,449
SHAPE00180,46.162792,11.758905,450
SHAPE00180,46.162945,11.759178,451
SHAPE00180,46.163082,11.759565,452
SHAPE00180,46.163166,11.759941,453
SHAPE00180,46.163258,11.760181,454
SHAPE00180,46.163334,11.760226,455
SHAPE00180,46.163605,11.760273,456
SHAPE00180,46.163723,11.760293,457
SHAPE00180,46.16383,11.760206,458
SHAPE00180,46.163883,11.760112,459
SHAPE00180,46.163918,11.75996,460
SHAPE00180,46.164043,11.759294,461
SHAPE00180,46.16407,11.759152,462
SHAPE00180,46.16411,11.759096,463
SHAPE00180,46.164158,11.759067,464
SHAPE00180,46.16421,11.759067,465
SHAPE00180,46.164238,11.759089,466
SHAPE00180,46.16428,11.759142,467
SHAPE00180,46.164307,11.759196,468
SHAPE00180,46.16431,11.759259,469
SHAPE00180,46.164177,11.760249,470
SHAPE00180,46.164127,11.760676,471
SHAPE00180,46.16416,11.761232,472
SHAPE00180,46.16425,11.761889,473
SHAPE00180,46.16431,11.762287,474
SHAPE00180,46.164383,11.762717,475
SHAPE00180,46.164536,11.763214,476
SHAPE00180,46.16459,11.763408,477
SHAPE00180,46.16465,11.763469,478
SHAPE00180,46.164738,11.763474,479
SHAPE00180,46.16482,11.763459,480
SHAPE00180,46.164894,11.763394,481
SHAPE00180,46.164944,11.763288,482
SHAPE00180,46.16497,11.763144,483
SHAPE00180,46.16494,11.762827,484
SHAPE00180,46.1649,11.762504,485
SHAPE00180,46.16489,11.762389,486
SHAPE00180,46.1648,11.761548,487
SHAPE00180,46.164715,11.760743,488
SHAPE00180,46.164745,11.760412,489
SHAPE00180,46.164875,11.75983,490
SHAPE00180,46.16493,11.759419,491
SHAPE00180,46.164963,11.759111,492
SHAPE00180,46.16499,11.75867,493
SHAPE00180,46.164978,11.758509,494
SHAPE00180,46.164925,11.758139,495
SHAPE00180,46.16485,11.757549,496
SHAPE00180,46.164837,11.757455,497
SHAPE00180,46.164837,11.757455,498
SHAPE00180,46.164707,11.75641,499
SHAPE00180,46.1647,11.756285,500
SHAPE00180,46.164665,11.756191,501
SHAPE00180,46.16459,11.755995,502
SHAPE00180,46.164474,11.755776,503
SHAPE00180,46.16439,11.755537,504
SHAPE00180,46.164303,11.755312,505
SHAPE00180,46.164158,11.754958,506
SHAPE00180,46.164097,11.754786,507
SHAPE00180,46.163994,11.754573,508
SHAPE00180,46.163906,11.754275,509
SHAPE00180,46.16386,11.754144,510
SHAPE00180,46.163853,11.754113,511
SHAPE00180,46.16384,11.754045,512
SHAPE00180,46.163815,11.753927,513
SHAPE00180,46.163765,11.75365,514
SHAPE00180,46.16368,11.753198,515
SHAPE00180,46.163544,11.752647,516
SHAPE00180,46.163395,11.751978,517
SHAPE00180,46.163372,11.751912,518
SHAPE00180,46.163322,11.751765,519
SHAPE00180,46.1633,11.751708,520
SHAPE00180,46.162945,11.750798,521
SHAPE00180,46.162785,11.750361,522
SHAPE00180,46.162712,11.750156,523
SHAPE00180,46.162712,11.750156,524
SHAPE00180,46.16246,11.749462,525
SHAPE00180,46.162426,11.749368,526
SHAPE00180,46.162388,11.749179,527
SHAPE00180,46.162384,11.7491,528
SHAPE00180,46.162373,11.748899,529
SHAPE00180,46.162434,11.748636,530
SHAPE00180,46.162506,11.748397,531
SHAPE00180,46.16262,11.748198,532
SHAPE00180,46.16274,11.748043,533
SHAPE00180,46.16287,11.74795,534
SHAPE00180,46.162952,11.747907,535
SHAPE00180,46.163025,11.747886,536
SHAPE00180,46.16312,11.747866,537
SHAPE00180,46.16323,11.747855,538
SHAPE00180,46.16334,11.747847,539
SHAPE00180,46.163433,11.747834,540
SHAPE00180,46.163513,11.747788,541
SHAPE00180,46.163612,11.747705,542
SHAPE00180,46.163704,11.747556,543
SHAPE00180,46.16373,11.747498,544
SHAPE00180,46.163746,11.747456,545
SHAPE00180,46.163757,11.747424,546
SHAPE00180,46.16378,11.747374,547
SHAPE00180,46.16381,11.747282,548
SHAPE00180,46.16381,11.747282,549
SHAPE00180,46.16396,11.74684,550
SHAPE00180,46.164013,11.74673,551
SHAPE00180,46.164062,11.74667,552
SHAPE00180,46.16413,11.746595,553
SHAPE00180,46.164185,11.746562,554
SHAPE00180,46.164246,11.746537,555
SHAPE00180,46.164345,11.74652,556
SHAPE00180,46.16465,11.746496,557
SHAPE00180,46.16473,11.746475,558
SHAPE00180,46.16479,11.746424,559
SHAPE00180,46.16493,11.746305,560
SHAPE00180,46.164974,11.746251,561
SHAPE00180,46.165085,11.746125,562
SHAPE00180,46.165134,11.74603,563
SHAPE00180,46.16515,11.745946,564
SHAPE00180,46.165104,11.745623,565
SHAPE00180,46.16508,11.74558,566
SHAPE00180,46.165047,11.745545,567
SHAPE00180,46.16501,11.745522,568
SHAPE00180,46.164974,11.74552,569
SHAPE00180,46.16492,11.745544,570
SHAPE00180,46.164814,11.7456,571
SHAPE00180,46.164734,11.745627,572
SHAPE00180,46.16465,11.745622,573
SHAPE00180,46.164604,11.745605,574
SHAPE00180,46.164547,11.745562,575
SHAPE00180,46.164497,11.745505,576
SHAPE00180,46.1643,11.745266,577
SHAPE00180,46.164017,11.745006,578
SHAPE00180,46.163925,11.744922,579
SHAPE00180,46.163853,11.744843,580
SHAPE00180,46.163784,11.744755,581
SHAPE00180,46.163746,11.744709,582
SHAPE00180,46.163685,11.74467,583
SHAPE00180,46.16359,11.744647,584
SHAPE00180,46.163353,11.744443,585
SHAPE00180,46.16312,11.744269,586
SHAPE00180,46.162956,11.744144,587
SHAPE00180,46.162937,11.744132,588
SHAPE00180,46.162937,11.744132,589
SHAPE00180,46.162613,11.743939,590
SHAPE00180,46.162273,11.743735,591
SHAPE00180,46.162216,11.74371,592
SHAPE00180,46.16217,11.743706,593
SHAPE00180,46.162106,11.74373,594
SHAPE00180,46.16177,11.743981,595
SHAPE00180,46.161705,11.744033,596
SHAPE00180,46.161457,11.744246,597
SHAPE00180,46.161373,11.744279,598
SHAPE00180,46.16119,11.744298,599
SHAPE00180,46.160995,11.744308,600
SHAPE00180,46.16092,11.744302,601
SHAPE00180,46.160847,11.744238,602
SHAPE00180,46.16082,11.744178,603
SHAPE00180,46.160812,11.744103,604
SHAPE00180,46.16082,11.744037,605
SHAPE00180,46.16082,11.744037,606
SHAPE00180,46.16086,11.743947,607
SHAPE00180,46.160915,11.743855,608
SHAPE00180,46.160965,11.743779,609
SHAPE00180,46.16099,11.743725,610
SHAPE00180,46.16101,11.743657,611
SHAPE00180,46.160995,11.743584,612
SHAPE00180,46.160965,11.743516,613
SHAPE00180,46.16094,11.74349,614
SHAPE00180,46.16091,11.743484,615
SHAPE00180,46.16087,11.743489,616
SHAPE00180,46.16082,11.743524,617
SHAPE00180,46.16073,11.743569,618
SHAPE00180,46.160286,11.743639,619
SHAPE00180,46.15983,11.743683,620
SHAPE00180,46.159233,11.743764,621
SHAPE00180,46.159115,11.743784,622
SHAPE00180,46.159092,11.743788,623
SHAPE00180,46.15903,11.74375,624
SHAPE00180,46.15901,11.743628,625
SHAPE00180,46.15902,11.74349,626
SHAPE00180,46.15905,11.743318,627
SHAPE00180,46.159084,11.743135,628
SHAPE00180,46.159103,11.743029,629
SHAPE00180,46.159214,11.742605,630
SHAPE00180,46.15936,11.742325,631
SHAPE00180,46.15965,11.741778,632
SHAPE00180,46.159866,11.741544,633
SHAPE00180,46.160072,11.741298,634
SHAPE00180,46.16028,11.741064,635
SHAPE00180,46.160393,11.740965,636
SHAPE00180,46.160393,11.740965,637
SHAPE00180,46.160484,11.740883,638
SHAPE00180,46.16052,11.740833,639
SHAPE00180,46.16054,11.740774,640
SHAPE00180,46.160538,11.740703,641
SHAPE00180,46.16052,11.740637,642
SHAPE00180,46.1605,11.740587,643
SHAPE00180,46.16047,11.740561,644
SHAPE00180,46.160427,11.740545,645
SHAPE00180,46.160366,11.740562,646
SHAPE00180,46.16028,11.740653,647
SHAPE00180,46.160114,11.740792,648
SHAPE00180,46.15989,11.740921,649
SHAPE00180,46.15947,11.741158,650
SHAPE00180,46.159393,11.741186,651
SHAPE00180,46.159344,11.74116,652
SHAPE00180,46.159325,11.74111,653
SHAPE00180,46.159317,11.741028,654
SHAPE00180,46.159332,11.740952,655
SHAPE00180,46.15949,11.740602,656
SHAPE00180,46.159653,11.740316,657
SHAPE00180,46.159653,11.740222,658
SHAPE00180,46.15964,11.740161,659
SHAPE00180,46.159622,11.740128,660
SHAPE00180,46.15957,11.740105,661
SHAPE00180,46.15954,11.740118,662
SHAPE00180,46.159496,11.740165,663
SHAPE00180,46.159313,11.740457,664
SHAPE00180,46.15906,11.740887,665
SHAPE00180,46.158875,11.741202,666
SHAPE00180,46.158813,11.741284,667
SHAPE00180,46.158768,11.741331,668
SHAPE00180,46.158703,11.741344,669
SHAPE00180,46.15833,11.741346,670
SHAPE00180,46.158154,11.741346,671
SHAPE00180,46.1581,11.741372,672
SHAPE00180,46.15798,11.741454,673
SHAPE00180,46.157936,11.741483,674
SHAPE00180,46.15792,11.741493,675
SHAPE00180,46.157867,11.741468,676
SHAPE00180,46.157833,11.741412,677
SHAPE00180,46.157818,11.741335,678
SHAPE00180,46.157825,11.741237,679
SHAPE00180,46.157856,11.741167,680
SHAPE00180,46.15792,11.741108,681
SHAPE00180,46.158096,11.740984,682
SHAPE00180,46.158344,11.7408,683
SHAPE00180,46.158398,11.74075,684
SHAPE00180,46.158447,11.740674,685
SHAPE00180,46.15852,11.740479,686
SHAPE00180,46.15864,11.740141,687
SHAPE00180,46.15865,11.740049,688
SHAPE00180,46.15865,11.739994,689
SHAPE00180,46.15862,11.739945,690
SHAPE00180,46.158573,11.7399,691
SHAPE00180,46.158295,11.739659,692
SHAPE00180,46.15822,11.739594,693
SHAPE00180,46.15817,11.739554,694
SHAPE00180,46.158146,11.739533,695
SHAPE00180,46.1581,11.739491,696
SHAPE00180,46.15803,11.73944,697
SHAPE00180,46.157955,11.73943,698
SHAPE00180,46.15791,11.73944,699
SHAPE00180,46.157852,11.739479,700
SHAPE00180,46.157803,11.739522,701
SHAPE00180,46.157715,11.739654,702
SHAPE00180,46.15763,11.739776,703
SHAPE00180,46.157455,11.740006,704
SHAPE00180,46.157383,11.740106,705
SHAPE00180,46.157333,11.740248,706
SHAPE00180,46.157276,11.740524,707
SHAPE00180,46.157276,11.740524,708
SHAPE00180,46.15727,11.740567,709
SHAPE00180,46.157112,11.740885,710
SHAPE00180,46.156963,11.741112,711
SHAPE00180,46.156914,11.74123,712
SHAPE00180,46.156864,11.741343,713
SHAPE00180,46.15684,11.741485,714
SHAPE00180,46.156837,11.74163,715
SHAPE00180,46.156826,11.741763,716
SHAPE00180,46.1568,11.741905,717
SHAPE00180,46.156796,11.74193,718
SHAPE00180,46.15671,11.742154,719
SHAPE00180,46.15669,11.742212,720
SHAPE00180,46.156685,11.742277,721
SHAPE00180,46.156685,11.742353,722
SHAPE00180,46.1567,11.742441,723
SHAPE00180,46.156727,11.742512,724
SHAPE00180,46.156757,11.742575,725
SHAPE00180,46.15682,11.742646,726
SHAPE00180,46.156986,11.74283,727
SHAPE00180,46.157074,11.74296,728
SHAPE00180,46.157112,11.743046,729
SHAPE00180,46.157143,11.743115,730
SHAPE00180,46.15723,11.743319,731
SHAPE00180,46.15725,11.743428,732
SHAPE00180,46.157257,11.743539,733
SHAPE00180,46.157265,11.743662,734
SHAPE00180,46.157265,11.74384,735
SHAPE00180,46.157272,11.744027,736
SHAPE00180,46.15728,11.744232,737
SHAPE00180,46.15728,11.744398,738
SHAPE00180,46.157276,11.744465,739
SHAPE00180,46.157154,11.745555,740
SHAPE00180,46.15714,11.745697,741
SHAPE00180,46.157146,11.745858,742
SHAPE00180,46.157154,11.745935,743
SHAPE00180,46.15718,11.746071,744
SHAPE00180,46.1573,11.746648,745
SHAPE00180,46.157333,11.74676,746
SHAPE00180,46.157406,11.746889,747
SHAPE00180,46.157486,11.746989,748
SHAPE00180,46.15759,11.747081,749
SHAPE00180,46.157654,11.747171,750
SHAPE00180,46.157707,11.74725,751
SHAPE00180,46.15777,11.747391,752
SHAPE00180,46.157993,11.747907,753
SHAPE00180,46.158096,11.748043,754
SHAPE00180,46.158203,11.748166,755
SHAPE00180,46.158237,11.748221,756
SHAPE00180,46.158253,11.74829,757
SHAPE00180,46.158234,11.748373,758
SHAPE00180,46.1582,11.748407,759
SHAPE00180,46.158154,11.748381,760
SHAPE00180,46.158085,11.748317,761
SHAPE00180,46.157986,11.748158,762
SHAPE00180,46.157867,11.748048,763
SHAPE00180,46.157475,11.747664,764
SHAPE00180,46.157196,11.747377,765
SHAPE00180,46.15714,11.747212,766
SHAPE00180,46.157085,11.746975,767
SHAPE00180,46.15702,11.746884,768
SHAPE00180,46.15698,11.746822,769
SHAPE00180,46.15688,11.746678,770
SHAPE00180,46.15681,11.746501,771
SHAPE00180,46.156776,11.746319,772
SHAPE00180,46.15675,11.746195,773
SHAPE00180,46.156734,11.746109,774
SHAPE00180,46.156696,11.745877,775
SHAPE00180,46.156696,11.745877,776
SHAPE00180,46.156673,11.745736,777
SHAPE00180,46.156487,11.744803,778
SHAPE00180,46.156395,11.744548,779
SHAPE00180,46.156322,11.74437,780
SHAPE00180,46.156227,11.74421,781
SHAPE00180,46.15552,11.743155,782
SHAPE00180,46.15549,11.743122,783
SHAPE00180,46.155445,11.74311,784
SHAPE00180,46.155403,11.743121,785
SHAPE00180,46.155373,11.743168,786
SHAPE00180,46.155357,11.743238,787
SHAPE00180,46.15537,11.743388,788
SHAPE00180,46.155445,11.743858,789
SHAPE00180,46.155468,11.743961,790
SHAPE00180,46.155537,11.744191,791
SHAPE00180,46.155544,11.744269,792
SHAPE00180,46.15554,11.74434,793
SHAPE00180,46.155525,11.744404,794
SHAPE00180,46.15533,11.744708,795
SHAPE00180,46.15531,11.744764,796
SHAPE00180,46.155308,11.74482,797
SHAPE00180,46.155315,11.744888,798
SHAPE00180,46.155327,11.744939,799
SHAPE00180,46.155586,11.745703,800
SHAPE00180,46.15566,11.745912,801
SHAPE00180,46.15566,11.745978,802
SHAPE00180,46.155643,11.746037,803
SHAPE00180,46.155613,11.746089,804
SHAPE00180,46.155567,11.746123,805
SHAPE00180,46.155525,11.746125,806
SHAPE00180,46.155487,11.746094,807
SHAPE00180,46.155453,11.746021,808
SHAPE00180,46.15538,11.745789,809
SHAPE00180,46.15534,11.745707,810
SHAPE00180,46.155304,11.74565,811
SHAPE00180,46.15519,11.745524,812
SHAPE00180,46.155155,11.745466,813
SHAPE00180,46.155098,11.745214,814
SHAPE00180,46.155064,11.745132,815
SHAPE00180,46.155018,11.745048,816
SHAPE00180,46.154945,11.744965,817
SHAPE00180,46.15488,11.744928,818
SHAPE00180,46.15466,11.74491,819
SHAPE00180,46.15459,11.744894,820
SHAPE00180,46.1545,11.744855,821
SHAPE00180,46.15445,11.744797,822
SHAPE00180,46.154274,11.744585,823
SHAPE00180,46.153812,11.744321,824
SHAPE00180,46.153744,11.744308,825
SHAPE00180,46.15358,11.744235,826
SHAPE00180,46.153385,11.744115,827
SHAPE00180,46.152584,11.7435,828
SHAPE00180,46.15246,11.743407,829
SHAPE00180,46.15238,11.743337,830
SHAPE00180,46.152355,11.743278,831
SHAPE00180,46.152294,11.7431,832
SHAPE00180,46.15224,11.742946,833
SHAPE00180,46.15216,11.742779,834
SHAPE00180,46.152115,11.742635,835
SHAPE00180,46.152054,11.742433,836
SHAPE00180,46.152004,11.742329,837
SHAPE00180,46.151993,11.742283,838
SHAPE00180,46.151962,11.742225,839
SHAPE00180,46.15194,11.742203,840
SHAPE00180,46.151794,11.742083,841
SHAPE00180,46.151608,11.741961,842
SHAPE00180,46.151505,11.741758,843
SHAPE00180,46.151463,11.741646,844
SHAPE00180,46.151463,11.741646,845
SHAPE00180,46.15136,11.741372,846
SHAPE00180,46.15135,11.741338,847
SHAPE00180,46.15128,11.741167,848
SHAPE00180,46.1509,11.740157,849
SHAPE00180,46.15074,11.739888,850
SHAPE00180,46.1505,11.739715,851
SHAPE00180,46.150112,11.739731,852
SHAPE00180,46.149734,11.739691,853
SHAPE00180,46.149647,11.739646,854
SHAPE00180,46.14954,11.739552,855
SHAPE00180,46.149487,11.739459,856
SHAPE00180,46.14946,11.739375,857
SHAPE00180,46.149464,11.739273,858
SHAPE00180,46.14947,11.739172,859
SHAPE00180,46.149487,11.739121,860
SHAPE00180,46.14951,11.739057,861
SHAPE00180,46.149517,11.739034,862
SHAPE00180,46.14963,11.738856,863
SHAPE00180,46.149845,11.738595,864
SHAPE00180,46.150093,11.738295,865
SHAPE00180,46.15025,11.73813,866
SHAPE00180,46.1504,11.738042,867
SHAPE00180,46.150513,11.738001,868
SHAPE00180,46.150635,11.737967,869
SHAPE00180,46.15084,11.737961,870
SHAPE00180,46.15133,11.737974,871
SHAPE00180,46.151615,11.737994,872
SHAPE00180,46.151733,11.737984,873
SHAPE00180,46.151585,11.737762,874
SHAPE00180,46.151485,11.737601,875
SHAPE00180,46.151455,11.737555,876
SHAPE00180,46.151443,11.737514,877
SHAPE00180,46.151432,11.737454,878
SHAPE00180,46.151432,11.737419,879
SHAPE00180,46.151447,11.737389,880
SHAPE00180,46.151546,11.73725,881
SHAPE00180,46.15128,11.737169,882
SHAPE00180,46.150864,11.737043,883
SHAPE00180,46.150528,11.736938,884
SHAPE00180,46.150234,11.736853,885
SHAPE00180,46.15004,11.736826,886
SHAPE00180,46.14992,11.736852,887
SHAPE00180,46.149647,11.736968,888
SHAPE00180,46.149593,11.736943,889
SHAPE00180,46.14956,11.736869,890
SHAPE00180,46.149563,11.736746,891
SHAPE00180,46.14962,11.736677,892
SHAPE00180,46.150337,11.736609,893
SHAPE00180,46.15067,11.736585,894
SHAPE00180,46.151024,11.736539,895
SHAPE00180,46.151302,11.736472,896
SHAPE00180,46.151554,11.736413,897
SHAPE00180,46.151768,11.736353,898
SHAPE00180,46.152252,11.736227,899
SHAPE00180,46.152287,11.736197,900
SHAPE00180,46.15231,11.736156,901
SHAPE00180,46.15232,11.736094,902
SHAPE00180,46.152317,11.736026,903
SHAPE00180,46.152283,11.735944,904
SHAPE00180,46.152237,11.735914,905
SHAPE00180,46.15219,11.735901,906
SHAPE00180,46.151993,11.735883,907
SHAPE00180,46.15158,11.735853,908
SHAPE00180,46.151318,11.735819,909
SHAPE00180,46.150993,11.735777,910
SHAPE00180,46.150833,11.735746,911
SHAPE00180,46.1507,11.735705,912
SHAPE00180,46.15034,11.735577,913
SHAPE00180,46.149887,11.735372,914
SHAPE00180,46.149673,11.735284,915
SHAPE00180,46.149597,11.735189,916
SHAPE00180,46.149586,11.735169,917
SHAPE00180,46.14959,11.735094,918
SHAPE00180,46.14961,11.735024,919
SHAPE00180,46.14966,11.734953,920
SHAPE00180,46.149796,11.734908,921
SHAPE00180,46.15039,11.734717,922
SHAPE00180,46.15039,11.734717,923
SHAPE00180,46.151257,11.73444,924
SHAPE00180,46.15137,11.734404,925
SHAPE00180,46.151554,11.734392,926
SHAPE00180,46.15162,11.73444,927
SHAPE00180,46.151672,11.734481,928
SHAPE00180,46.15204,11.735175,929
SHAPE00180,46.15235,11.735599,930
SHAPE00180,46.152584,11.73584,931
SHAPE00180,46.15271,11.735951,932
SHAPE00180,46.152893,11.736031,933
SHAPE00180,46.153076,11.736072,934
SHAPE00180,46.154625,11.736154,935
SHAPE00180,46.15477,11.736116,936
SHAPE00180,46.154858,11.736051,937
SHAPE00180,46.15501,11.735891,938
SHAPE00180,46.155087,11.735681,939
SHAPE00180,46.155083,11.735448,940
SHAPE00180,46.154995,11.735165,941
SHAPE00180,46.15486,11.734848,942
SHAPE00180,46.154697,11.734611,943
SHAPE00180,46.1545,11.734414,944
SHAPE00180,46.154434,11.734313,945
SHAPE00180,46.1544,11.73415,946
SHAPE00180,46.1544,11.734021,947
SHAPE00180,46.15445,11.733867,948
SHAPE00180,46.15455,11.733718,949
SHAPE00180,46.154697,11.733485,950
SHAPE00180,46.154747,11.733249,951
SHAPE00180,46.154835,11.733073,952
SHAPE00180,46.154896,11.73302,953
SHAPE00180,46.15494,11.732977,954
SHAPE00180,46.154957,11.732966,955
SHAPE00180,46.154957,11.732966,956
SHAPE00180,46.155113,11.732851,957
SHAPE00180,46.155373,11.73269,958
SHAPE00180,46.155697,11.732326,959
SHAPE00180,46.155914,11.732047,960
SHAPE00180,46.156113,11.731692,961
SHAPE00180,46.15629,11.731359,962
SHAPE00180,46.156345,11.731104,963
SHAPE00180,46.1564,11.730847,964
SHAPE00180,46.156414,11.730838,965
SHAPE00180,46.15661,11.730731,966
SHAPE00180,46.156845,11.730516,967
SHAPE00180,46.157227,11.729961,968
SHAPE00180,46.157593,11.729428,969
SHAPE00180,46.15782,11.729139,970
SHAPE00180,46.158092,11.728848,971
SHAPE00180,46.158356,11.728621,972
SHAPE00180,46.15863,11.728389,973
SHAPE00180,46.159016,11.728081,974
SHAPE00180,46.15931,11.727859,975
SHAPE00180,46.15956,11.727629,976
SHAPE00180,46.15958,11.727604,977
SHAPE00180,46.15958,11.727604,978
SHAPE00180,46.15967,11.727491,979
SHAPE00180,46.159714,11.727425,980
SHAPE00180,46.159924,11.726951,981
SHAPE00180,46.160007,11.726795,982
SHAPE00180,46.160316,11.726491,983
SHAPE00180,46.16048,11.726213,984
SHAPE00180,46.160683,11.725776,985
SHAPE00180,46.16155,11.723973,986
SHAPE00180,46.162003,11.72298,987
SHAPE00180,46.162117,11.722758,988
SHAPE00180,46.162117,11.722758,989
SHAPE00180,46.162125,11.722743,990
SHAPE00180,46.16247,11.722023,991
SHAPE00180,46.162537,11.721815,992
SHAPE00180,46.162582,11.721541,993
SHAPE00180,46.16264,11.721133,994
SHAPE00180,46.16275,11.720394,995
SHAPE00180,46.163063,11.719072,996
SHAPE00180,46.16308,11.718835,997
SHAPE00180,46.163044,11.718562,998
SHAPE00180,46.162914,11.71827,999
SHAPE00180,46.16149,11.715446,1000
SHAPE00180,46.161377,11.715176,1001
SHAPE00180,46.161343,11.714879,1002
SHAPE00180,46.16139,11.714675,1003
SHAPE00180,46.16154,11.714423,1004
SHAPE00180,46.161705,11.714245,1005
SHAPE00180,46.161705,11.714245,1006
SHAPE00180,46.162006,11.713913,1007
SHAPE00180,46.162163,11.713725,1008
SHAPE00180,46.16222,11.713568,1009
SHAPE00180,46.16225,11.713342,1010
SHAPE00180,46.16223,11.713167,1011
SHAPE00180,46.162163,11.712958,1012
SHAPE00180,46.162045,11.712751,1013
SHAPE00180,46.161964,11.712633,1014
SHAPE00180,46.16189,11.712522,1015
SHAPE00180,46.161797,11.71241,1016
SHAPE00180,46.16169,11.712344,1017
SHAPE00180,46.161575,11.712356,1018
SHAPE00180,46.161457,11.712406,1019
SHAPE00180,46.161354,11.712529,1020
SHAPE00180,46.16124,11.712748,1021
SHAPE00180,46.161148,11.712905,1022
SHAPE00180,46.161037,11.713103,1023
SHAPE00180,46.160854,11.713241,1024
SHAPE00180,46.160732,11.713318,1025
SHAPE00180,46.16064,11.71337,1026
SHAPE00180,46.160534,11.713462,1027
SHAPE00180,46.16026,11.713952,1028
SHAPE00180,46.159996,11.714475,1029
SHAPE00180,46.15941,11.715287,1030
SHAPE00180,46.158955,11.715719,1031
SHAPE00180,46.158707,11.716043,1032
SHAPE00180,46.15868,11.716112,1033
SHAPE00180,46.158665,11.716189,1034
SHAPE00180,46.15867,11.716268,1035
SHAPE00180,46.158688,11.716342,1036
SHAPE00180,46.15872,11.716406,1037
SHAPE00180,46.15874,11.716503,1038
SHAPE00180,46.15874,11.716605,1039
SHAPE00180,46.158714,11.716702,1040
SHAPE00180,46.15867,11.716779,1041
SHAPE00180,46.158607,11.71683,1042
SHAPE00180,46.158524,11.716852,1043
SHAPE00180,46.15845,11.716913,1044
SHAPE00180,46.158394,11.717006,1045
SHAPE00180,46.158325,11.717153,1046
SHAPE00180,46.157932,11.717987,1047
SHAPE00180,46.1573,11.718433,1048
SHAPE00180,46.156967,11.718521,1049
SHAPE00180,46.156593,11.718448,1050
SHAPE00180,46.15647,11.718421,1051
SHAPE00180,46.15639,11.718432,1052
SHAPE00180,46.156307,11.718469,1053
SHAPE00180,46.1562,11.718493,1054
SHAPE00180,46.155685,11.718448,1055
SHAPE00180,46.155556,11.718418,1056
SHAPE00180,46.155434,11.718353,1057
SHAPE00180,46.155384,11.718325,1058
SHAPE00180,46.15532,11.718325,1059
SHAPE00180,46.155193,11.718369,1060
SHAPE00180,46.154774,11.71848,1061
SHAPE00180,46.15468,11.718578,1062
SHAPE00180,46.15458,11.718755,1063
SHAPE00180,46.154514,11.718995,1064
SHAPE00180,46.15447,11.719107,1065
SHAPE00180,46.154404,11.719187,1066
SHAPE00180,46.154335,11.719237,1067
SHAPE00180,46.154205,11.719318,1068
SHAPE00180,46.154076,11.719453,1069
SHAPE00180,46.153854,11.719872,1070
SHAPE00180,46.153755,11.719959,1071
SHAPE00180,46.153706,11.719991,1072
SHAPE00180,46.15363,11.719998,1073
SHAPE00180,46.15357,11.719975,1074
SHAPE00180,46.153515,11.719931,1075
SHAPE00180,46.15333,11.719745,1076
SHAPE00180,46.153294,11.719722,1077
SHAPE00180,46.153294,11.719722,1078
SHAPE00180,46.153263,11.719704,1079
SHAPE00180,46.153194,11.719695,1080
SHAPE00180,46.15314,11.719704,1081
SHAPE00180,46.15251,11.720196,1082
SHAPE00180,46.152447,11.720233,1083
SHAPE00180,46.151775,11.7204,1084
SHAPE00180,46.151505,11.720551,1085
SHAPE00180,46.151257,11.720681,1086
SHAPE00180,46.150974,11.720843,1087
SHAPE00180,46.15086,11.720895,1088
SHAPE00180,46.150784,11.720921,1089
SHAPE00180,46.15072,11.720913,1090
SHAPE00180,46.150597,11.720832,1091
SHAPE00180,46.15049,11.72073,1092
SHAPE00180,46.15033,11.720536,1093
SHAPE00180,46.15024,11.720469,1094
SHAPE00180,46.15018,11.72045,1095
SHAPE00180,46.150116,11.720444,1096
SHAPE00180,46.150063,11.720414,1097
SHAPE00180,46.149956,11.720316,1098
SHAPE00180,46.149815,11.720137,1099
SHAPE00180,46.149693,11.719982,1100
SHAPE00180,46.14962,11.719893,1101
SHAPE00180,46.14962,11.719893,1102
SHAPE00180,46.14949,11.719729,1103
SHAPE00180,46.149426,11.719698,1104
SHAPE00180,46.149345,11.719706,1105
SHAPE00180,46.149227,11.719755,1106
SHAPE00180,46.148964,11.719845,1107
SHAPE00180,46.148808,11.719911,1108
SHAPE00180,46.148697,11.720011,1109
SHAPE00180,46.14863,11.720073,1110
SHAPE00180,46.148125,11.720584,1111
SHAPE00180,46.148033,11.720649,1112
SHAPE00180,46.147934,11.72069,1113
SHAPE00180,46.14784,11.720711,1114
SHAPE00180,46.147755,11.720672,1115
SHAPE00180,46.147697,11.720613,1116
SHAPE00180,46.147602,11.720506,1117
SHAPE00180,46.147545,11.72049,1118
SHAPE00180,46.147446,11.720473,1119
SHAPE00180,46.147182,11.720268,1120
SHAPE00180,46.147087,11.720164,1121
SHAPE00180,46.146996,11.720104,1122
SHAPE00180,46.14682,11.720021,1123
SHAPE00180,46.146717,11.719962,1124
SHAPE00180,46.146633,11.719871,1125
SHAPE00180,46.146534,11.719719,1126
SHAPE00180,46.146416,11.719597,1127
SHAPE00180,46.146317,11.719573,1128
SHAPE00180,46.1462,11.719578,1129
SHAPE00180,46.145985,11.719514,1130
SHAPE00180,46.145836,11.719467,1131
SHAPE00180,46.145615,11.719435,1132
SHAPE00180,46.145386,11.719436,1133
SHAPE00180,46.14515,11.719415,1134
SHAPE00180,46.14501,11.719336,1135
SHAPE00180,46.144924,11.719288,1136
SHAPE00180,46.14478,11.719273,1137
SHAPE00180,46.144524,11.719233,1138
SHAPE00180,46.144264,11.719174,1139
SHAPE00180,46.14414,11.719172,1140
SHAPE00180,46.143986,11.719209,1141
SHAPE00180,46.14386,11.71929,1142
SHAPE00180,46.143715,11.719498,1143
SHAPE00180,46.143612,11.719764,1144
SHAPE00180,46.14354,11.719902,1145
SHAPE00180,46.143436,11.719831,1146
SHAPE00180,46.143368,11.719768,1147
SHAPE00180,46.14283,11.719357,1148
SHAPE00180,46.14225,11.718699,1149
SHAPE00180,46.14217,11.718541,1150
SHAPE00180,46.14211,11.718331,1151
SHAPE00180,46.14208,11.718176,1152
SHAPE00180,46.142067,11.718008,1153
SHAPE00180,46.14199,11.717728,1154
SHAPE00180,46.141857,11.71724,1155
SHAPE00180,46.14186,11.717182,1156
SHAPE00180,46.14186,11.717182,1157
SHAPE00180,46.141926,11.716534,1158
SHAPE00180,46.141903,11.716142,1159
SHAPE00180,46.1418,11.715676,1160
SHAPE00180,46.141777,11.715614,1161
SHAPE00180,46.14175,11.715508,1162
SHAPE00180,46.14166,11.715015,1163
SHAPE00180,46.141586,11.714626,1164
SHAPE00181,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00181,46.290802,11.466752,2
SHAPE00181,46.290863,11.467162,3
SHAPE00181,46.290886,11.467501,4
SHAPE00181,46.290882,11.467562,5
SHAPE00181,46.290936,11.469225,6
SHAPE00181,46.290947,11.469614,7
SHAPE00181,46.291,11.469967,8
SHAPE00181,46.291092,11.47029,9
SHAPE00181,46.29119,11.470511,10
SHAPE00181,46.29135,11.470886,11
SHAPE00181,46.291584,11.471466,12
SHAPE00181,46.292416,11.474009,13
SHAPE00181,46.292625,11.474455,14
SHAPE00181,46.292923,11.475061,15
SHAPE00181,46.2931,11.475442,16
SHAPE00181,46.293194,11.475705,17
SHAPE00181,46.293278,11.476083,18
SHAPE00181,46.293312,11.476558,19
SHAPE00181,46.293293,11.47711,20
SHAPE00181,46.29328,11.47725,21
SHAPE00181,46.293007,11.478616,22
SHAPE00181,46.2929,11.479321,23
SHAPE00181,46.292755,11.479816,24
SHAPE00181,46.292732,11.480479,25
SHAPE00181,46.292873,11.481055,26
SHAPE00181,46.29317,11.482126,27
SHAPE00181,46.293186,11.48231,28
SHAPE00181,46.293194,11.482799,29
SHAPE00181,46.293106,11.483244,30
SHAPE00181,46.292522,11.484726,31
SHAPE00181,46.292522,11.484726,32
SHAPE00181,46.292355,11.485219,33
SHAPE00181,46.292282,11.485639,34
SHAPE00181,46.292274,11.485731,35
SHAPE00181,46.29225,11.486676,36
SHAPE00181,46.292263,11.487609,37
SHAPE00181,46.292286,11.487878,38
SHAPE00181,46.292366,11.488284,39
SHAPE00181,46.292435,11.488541,40
SHAPE00181,46.292503,11.488775,41
SHAPE00181,46.292812,11.489539,42
SHAPE00181,46.292927,11.489873,43
SHAPE00181,46.292995,11.490365,44
SHAPE00181,46.29298,11.490891,45
SHAPE00181,46.292934,11.491227,46
SHAPE00181,46.29283,11.491613,47
SHAPE00181,46.292786,11.491736,48
SHAPE00181,46.292763,11.491805,49
SHAPE00181,46.29268,11.491987,50
SHAPE00181,46.29257,11.49215,51
SHAPE00181,46.29242,11.492299,52
SHAPE00181,46.292324,11.492394,53
SHAPE00181,46.292324,11.492394,54
SHAPE00181,46.29218,11.49245,55
SHAPE00181,46.292145,11.492415,56
SHAPE00181,46.292103,11.492398,57
SHAPE00181,46.29204,11.492409,58
SHAPE00181,46.291992,11.49248,59
SHAPE00181,46.29192,11.492516,60
SHAPE00181,46.291836,11.492558,61
SHAPE00181,46.29175,11.492573,62
SHAPE00181,46.291523,11.492634,63
SHAPE00181,46.291138,11.492757,64
SHAPE00181,46.29097,11.492843,65
SHAPE00181,46.290817,11.492971,66
SHAPE00181,46.29063,11.493235,67
SHAPE00181,46.2905,11.493495,68
SHAPE00181,46.290432,11.493663,69
SHAPE00181,46.29037,11.493916,70
SHAPE00181,46.29031,11.494212,71
SHAPE00181,46.29018,11.494771,72
SHAPE00181,46.28986,11.495765,73
SHAPE00181,46.28981,11.495922,74
SHAPE00181,46.289703,11.496278,75
SHAPE00181,46.28959,11.496758,76
SHAPE00181,46.28954,11.497087,77
SHAPE00181,46.289524,11.497457,78
SHAPE00181,46.28949,11.498049,79
SHAPE00181,46.28942,11.498682,80
SHAPE00181,46.28947,11.499389,81
SHAPE00181,46.28958,11.500246,82
SHAPE00181,46.289597,11.500451,83
SHAPE00181,46.289593,11.500636,84
SHAPE00181,46.289577,11.500771,85
SHAPE00181,46.289543,11.500916,86
SHAPE00181,46.28949,11.501079,87
SHAPE00181,46.289402,11.501305,88
SHAPE00181,46.28933,11.501602,89
SHAPE00181,46.28931,11.501798,90
SHAPE00181,46.289318,11.502168,91
SHAPE00181,46.28932,11.502388,92
SHAPE00181,46.289307,11.502653,93
SHAPE00181,46.289276,11.502897,94
SHAPE00181,46.289192,11.50345,95
SHAPE00181,46.289127,11.503775,96
SHAPE00181,46.288994,11.504185,97
SHAPE00181,46.28891,11.504396,98
SHAPE00181,46.28891,11.504396,99
SHAPE00181,46.288765,11.504759,100
SHAPE00181,46.288757,11.504774,101
SHAPE00181,46.28847,11.505401,102
SHAPE00181,46.288494,11.505495,103
SHAPE00181,46.28847,11.505888,104
SHAPE00181,46.28847,11.505943,105
SHAPE00181,46.288475,11.506095,106
SHAPE00181,46.288494,11.506207,107
SHAPE00181,46.288548,11.506336,108
SHAPE00181,46.28857,11.506455,109
SHAPE00181,46.288624,11.506625,110
SHAPE00181,46.288815,11.506965,111
SHAPE00181,46.2889,11.507092,112
SHAPE00181,46.28899,11.507219,113
SHAPE00181,46.28912,11.507369,114
SHAPE00181,46.289185,11.507473,115
SHAPE00181,46.289207,11.507534,116
SHAPE00181,46.289356,11.507571,117
SHAPE00181,46.289444,11.507624,118
SHAPE00181,46.289482,11.507653,119
SHAPE00181,46.28953,11.50771,120
SHAPE00181,46.289574,11.507793,121
SHAPE00181,46.2896,11.507897,122
SHAPE00181,46.289604,11.507955,123
SHAPE00181,46.289585,11.508086,124
SHAPE00181,46.28951,11.508798,125
SHAPE00181,46.289497,11.508936,126
SHAPE00181,46.289486,11.509036,127
SHAPE00181,46.289425,11.509737,128
SHAPE00181,46.289417,11.510111,129
SHAPE00181,46.289417,11.510139,130
SHAPE00181,46.289417,11.510269,131
SHAPE00181,46.289413,11.510341,132
SHAPE00181,46.289383,11.510535,133
SHAPE00181,46.289314,11.510676,134
SHAPE00181,46.289238,11.510788,135
SHAPE00181,46.289192,11.51083,136
SHAPE00181,46.289005,11.511008,137
SHAPE00181,46.288864,11.51114,138
SHAPE00181,46.288822,11.511042,139
SHAPE00181,46.28878,11.510949,140
SHAPE00181,46.28878,11.510949,141
SHAPE00181,46.288822,11.511042,142
SHAPE00181,46.288864,11.51114,143
SHAPE00181,46.28864,11.511374,144
SHAPE00181,46.288437,11.511666,145
SHAPE00181,46.288425,11.511683,146
SHAPE00181,46.288307,11.511954,147
SHAPE00181,46.288155,11.512381,148
SHAPE00181,46.28815,11.512462,149
SHAPE00181,46.288147,11.512517,150
SHAPE00181,46.28817,11.512732,151
SHAPE00181,46.28824,11.512857,152
SHAPE00181,46.288136,11.512906,153
SHAPE00181,46.288074,11.512955,154
SHAPE00181,46.288025,11.513015,155
SHAPE00181,46.287968,11.513081,156
SHAPE00181,46.287903,11.513169,157
SHAPE00181,46.287884,11.513241,158
SHAPE00181,46.287865,11.513306,159
SHAPE00181,46.28788,11.513426,160
SHAPE00181,46.28796,11.513681,161
SHAPE00181,46.288048,11.513966,162
SHAPE00181,46.288063,11.514103,163
SHAPE00181,46.288048,11.514228,164
SHAPE00181,46.28801,11.514396,165
SHAPE00181,46.287968,11.514566,166
SHAPE00181,46.287796,11.514935,167
SHAPE00181,46.287426,11.515895,168
SHAPE00181,46.28722,11.516491,169
SHAPE00181,46.287174,11.516668,170
SHAPE00181,46.28714,11.51685,171
SHAPE00181,46.28708,11.517226,172
SHAPE00181,46.287014,11.51778,173
SHAPE00181,46.286957,11.518337,174
SHAPE00181,46.286915,11.518783,175
SHAPE00181,46.286896,11.51925,176
SHAPE00181,46.286964,11.520234,177
SHAPE00181,46.287018,11.52089,178
SHAPE00181,46.287113,11.521933,179
SHAPE00181,46.287277,11.523301,180
SHAPE00181,46.2873,11.52403,181
SHAPE00181,46.287323,11.525615,182
SHAPE00181,46.28734,11.527222,183
SHAPE00181,46.28735,11.527713,184
SHAPE00181,46.28737,11.528063,185
SHAPE00181,46.28741,11.528394,186
SHAPE00181,46.287533,11.529022,187
SHAPE00181,46.28764,11.529536,188
SHAPE00181,46.287666,11.529782,189
SHAPE00181,46.28767,11.529978,190
SHAPE00181,46.287666,11.530176,191
SHAPE00181,46.28764,11.530383,192
SHAPE00181,46.287563,11.530742,193
SHAPE00181,46.2874,11.531236,194
SHAPE00181,46.287136,11.532067,195
SHAPE00181,46.287117,11.532135,196
SHAPE00181,46.287117,11.532135,197
SHAPE00181,46.28703,11.532429,198
SHAPE00181,46.286594,11.533814,199
SHAPE00181,46.286537,11.534065,200
SHAPE00181,46.286503,11.534319,201
SHAPE00181,46.286484,11.534567,202
SHAPE00181,46.286465,11.534969,203
SHAPE00181,46.286446,11.535314,204
SHAPE00181,46.286423,11.535561,205
SHAPE00181,46.28638,11.535822,206
SHAPE00181,46.286316,11.53607,207
SHAPE00181,46.286236,11.536305,208
SHAPE00181,46.28612,11.53656,209
SHAPE00181,46.286003,11.536768,210
SHAPE00181,46.2859,11.536921,211
SHAPE00181,46.285763,11.537088,212
SHAPE00181,46.285656,11.537199,213
SHAPE00181,46.285465,11.537397,214
SHAPE00181,46.285385,11.537521,215
SHAPE00181,46.285328,11.53765,216
SHAPE00181,46.285313,11.537807,217
SHAPE00181,46.285316,11.538047,218
SHAPE00181,46.285324,11.538253,219
SHAPE00181,46.28534,11.538521,220
SHAPE00181,46.28536,11.538894,221
SHAPE00181,46.285366,11.539021,222
SHAPE00181,46.285404,11.539732,223
SHAPE00181,46.285408,11.539902,224
SHAPE00181,46.285423,11.540224,225
SHAPE00181,46.285427,11.540359,226
SHAPE00181,46.285435,11.540491,227
SHAPE00181,46.285454,11.540841,228
SHAPE00181,46.28547,11.541188,229
SHAPE00181,46.285477,11.541417,230
SHAPE00181,46.285522,11.54175,231
SHAPE00181,46.285522,11.54175,232
SHAPE00181,46.285557,11.541918,233
SHAPE00181,46.285606,11.542101,234
SHAPE00181,46.285633,11.542212,235
SHAPE00181,46.28566,11.542324,236
SHAPE00181,46.28578,11.5428,237
SHAPE00181,46.285885,11.543227,238
SHAPE00181,46.285908,11.543357,239
SHAPE00181,46.285915,11.543524,240
SHAPE00181,46.28591,11.543643,241
SHAPE00181,46.285862,11.544148,242
SHAPE00181,46.28571,11.545613,243
SHAPE00181,46.285675,11.546025,244
SHAPE00181,46.285603,11.546718,245
SHAPE00181,46.28553,11.547378,246
SHAPE00181,46.285522,11.547726,247
SHAPE00181,46.285603,11.548614,248
SHAPE00181,46.285744,11.550087,249
SHAPE00181,46.285774,11.550489,250
SHAPE00181,46.285774,11.550845,251
SHAPE00181,46.285606,11.552371,252
SHAPE00181,46.28547,11.553713,253
SHAPE00181,46.285446,11.554173,254
SHAPE00181,46.285454,11.554658,255
SHAPE00181,46.28547,11.5548,256
SHAPE00181,46.285484,11.554965,257
SHAPE00181,46.28553,11.555252,258
SHAPE00181,46.28563,11.555709,259
SHAPE00181,46.285744,11.556111,260
SHAPE00181,46.286423,11.558324,261
SHAPE00181,46.286488,11.55861,262
SHAPE00181,46.286755,11.55946,263
SHAPE00181,46.286697,11.559559,264
SHAPE00181,46.28668,11.559609,265
SHAPE00181,46.286674,11.559672,266
SHAPE00181,46.286674,11.559672,267
SHAPE00181,46.28668,11.559609,268
SHAPE00181,46.286697,11.559559,269
SHAPE00181,46.286755,11.55946,270
SHAPE00181,46.286835,11.559763,271
SHAPE00181,46.28689,11.560081,272
SHAPE00181,46.2869,11.56016,273
SHAPE00181,46.28697,11.560884,274
SHAPE00181,46.286983,11.561041,275
SHAPE00181,46.287,11.5612,276
SHAPE00181,46.287018,11.561425,277
SHAPE00181,46.28705,11.561744,278
SHAPE00181,46.287052,11.561823,279
SHAPE00181,46.28717,11.563064,280
SHAPE00181,46.287178,11.563138,281
SHAPE00181,46.287193,11.563283,282
SHAPE00181,46.287273,11.564101,283
SHAPE00181,46.287308,11.564473,284
SHAPE00181,46.28731,11.564518,285
SHAPE00181,46.287373,11.565181,286
SHAPE00181,46.287415,11.565613,287
SHAPE00181,46.287434,11.56578,288
SHAPE00181,46.287476,11.566037,289
SHAPE00181,46.2875,11.566161,290
SHAPE00181,46.287533,11.566334,291
SHAPE00181,46.28813,11.568351,292
SHAPE00181,46.28815,11.568406,293
SHAPE00181,46.28843,11.569341,294
SHAPE00181,46.28843,11.569341,295
SHAPE00181,46.288536,11.569693,296
SHAPE00181,46.28861,11.569938,297
SHAPE00181,46.28866,11.570095,298
SHAPE00181,46.28868,11.570164,299
SHAPE00181,46.28918,11.571795,300
SHAPE00181,46.289654,11.573416,301
SHAPE00181,46.289883,11.574095,302
SHAPE00181,46.289963,11.574328,303
SHAPE00181,46.290287,11.575276,304
SHAPE00181,46.290543,11.575933,305
SHAPE00181,46.29071,11.576205,306
SHAPE00181,46.291557,11.576864,307
SHAPE00181,46.291924,11.577225,308
SHAPE00181,46.292774,11.578128,309
SHAPE00181,46.293316,11.578878,310
SHAPE00181,46.29548,11.582585,311
SHAPE00181,46.295643,11.582875,312
SHAPE00181,46.295708,11.582971,313
SHAPE00181,46.295746,11.583031,314
SHAPE00181,46.295822,11.58316,315
SHAPE00181,46.29638,11.584117,316
SHAPE00181,46.296783,11.584738,317
SHAPE00181,46.297142,11.585131,318
SHAPE00181,46.29734,11.585299,319
SHAPE00181,46.29774,11.5857,320
SHAPE00181,46.29832,11.586245,321
SHAPE00181,46.298607,11.586549,322
SHAPE00181,46.299126,11.587228,323
SHAPE00181,46.29965,11.587948,324
SHAPE00181,46.300106,11.588551,325
SHAPE00181,46.300163,11.588627,326
SHAPE00181,46.300358,11.588882,327
SHAPE00181,46.300755,11.589408,328
SHAPE00181,46.300995,11.589721,329
SHAPE00181,46.301086,11.589877,330
SHAPE00181,46.301147,11.589952,331
SHAPE00181,46.3012,11.590018,332
SHAPE00181,46.30131,11.590144,333
SHAPE00181,46.301434,11.590316,334
SHAPE00181,46.301537,11.590432,335
SHAPE00181,46.302074,11.591139,336
SHAPE00181,46.302246,11.591353,337
SHAPE00181,46.302494,11.591723,338
SHAPE00181,46.30274,11.592099,339
SHAPE00181,46.302784,11.592177,340
SHAPE00181,46.302868,11.592322,341
SHAPE00181,46.302868,11.592322,342
SHAPE00181,46.30312,11.592762,343
SHAPE00181,46.30364,11.593678,344
SHAPE00181,46.30469,11.595509,345
SHAPE00181,46.30472,11.595565,346
SHAPE00181,46.304703,11.595588,347
SHAPE00181,46.304688,11.595642,348
SHAPE00181,46.30469,11.5957,349
SHAPE00181,46.30471,11.595753,350
SHAPE00181,46.30474,11.595787,351
SHAPE00181,46.304783,11.595798,352
SHAPE00181,46.30482,11.595782,353
SHAPE00181,46.30483,11.595773,354
SHAPE00181,46.30485,11.595813,355
SHAPE00181,46.305447,11.596866,356
SHAPE00181,46.30594,11.597712,357
SHAPE00181,46.30661,11.59891,358
SHAPE00181,46.30661,11.59891,359
SHAPE00181,46.306705,11.599083,360
SHAPE00181,46.306744,11.599155,361
SHAPE00181,46.30678,11.599227,362
SHAPE00181,46.306828,11.599296,363
SHAPE00181,46.30744,11.600389,364
SHAPE00181,46.3077,11.600843,365
SHAPE00181,46.30779,11.600962,366
SHAPE00181,46.307823,11.600997,367
SHAPE00181,46.307888,11.601056,368
SHAPE00181,46.308033,11.601147,369
SHAPE00181,46.308228,11.601243,370
SHAPE00181,46.308285,11.601267,371
SHAPE00181,46.30852,11.601388,372
SHAPE00181,46.308533,11.601396,373
SHAPE00181,46.308575,11.601416,374
SHAPE00181,46.3087,11.601476,375
SHAPE00181,46.309242,11.601711,376
SHAPE00181,46.309235,11.601743,377
SHAPE00181,46.30924,11.601775,378
SHAPE00181,46.309246,11.601806,379
SHAPE00181,46.30926,11.60183,380
SHAPE00181,46.30928,11.601847,381
SHAPE00181,46.309265,11.602025,382
SHAPE00181,46.30926,11.602136,383
SHAPE00181,46.309242,11.602644,384
SHAPE00181,46.30925,11.603188,385
SHAPE00181,46.30936,11.603775,386
SHAPE00181,46.309372,11.603828,387
SHAPE00181,46.309418,11.604121,388
SHAPE00181,46.309544,11.604918,389
SHAPE00183,46.24324,10.840234,1
SHAPE00183,46.24311,10.840106,2
SHAPE00183,46.24269,10.839745,3
SHAPE00183,46.242607,10.839673,4
SHAPE00183,46.242496,10.839568,5
SHAPE00183,46.242462,10.839526,6
SHAPE00183,46.242393,10.839444,7
SHAPE00183,46.24229,10.839277,8
SHAPE00183,46.242218,10.839124,9
SHAPE00183,46.24195,10.838545,10
SHAPE00183,46.241863,10.83835,11
SHAPE00183,46.241726,10.838055,12
SHAPE00183,46.24163,10.837868,13
SHAPE00183,46.241512,10.837731,14
SHAPE00183,46.24139,10.837616,15
SHAPE00183,46.24124,10.837492,16
SHAPE00183,46.24109,10.83726,17
SHAPE00183,46.240963,10.836821,18
SHAPE00183,46.240868,10.836544,19
SHAPE00183,46.24074,10.836329,20
SHAPE00183,46.2406,10.83617,21
SHAPE00183,46.24044,10.83605,22
SHAPE00183,46.2402,10.835983,23
SHAPE00183,46.239746,10.835955,24
SHAPE00183,46.23958,10.836004,25
SHAPE00183,46.239395,10.83611,26
SHAPE00183,46.23923,10.836139,27
SHAPE00183,46.239014,10.836093,28
SHAPE00183,46.238815,10.836003,29
SHAPE00183,46.238377,10.835768,30
SHAPE00183,46.237972,10.835574,31
SHAPE00183,46.23772,10.835457,32
SHAPE00183,46.237522,10.835443,33
SHAPE00183,46.237312,10.835501,34
SHAPE00183,46.237076,10.835583,35
SHAPE00183,46.23697,10.83562,36
SHAPE00183,46.23682,10.835649,37
SHAPE00183,46.23676,10.835646,38
SHAPE00183,46.23669,10.835634,39
SHAPE00183,46.23657,10.835595,40
SHAPE00183,46.236454,10.835528,41
SHAPE00183,46.236397,10.835475,42
SHAPE00183,46.236397,10.835475,43
SHAPE00183,46.236282,10.835372,44
SHAPE00183,46.235977,10.835038,45
SHAPE00183,46.235863,10.834893,46
SHAPE00183,46.235767,10.834722,47
SHAPE00183,46.23562,10.834395,48
SHAPE00183,46.235188,10.833397,49
SHAPE00183,46.23506,10.833145,50
SHAPE00183,46.234924,10.832911,51
SHAPE00183,46.234623,10.832603,52
SHAPE00183,46.234573,10.832467,53
SHAPE00183,46.234547,10.832333,54
SHAPE00183,46.234566,10.832139,55
SHAPE00183,46.234634,10.831962,56
SHAPE00183,46.234707,10.831779,57
SHAPE00183,46.234726,10.831641,58
SHAPE00183,46.234734,10.831476,59
SHAPE00183,46.234684,10.831182,60
SHAPE00183,46.23468,10.830889,61
SHAPE00183,46.234707,10.830613,62
SHAPE00183,46.23481,10.830254,63
SHAPE00183,46.23495,10.829781,64
SHAPE00183,46.235134,10.829189,65
SHAPE00183,46.235176,10.82892,66
SHAPE00183,46.2352,10.828633,67
SHAPE00183,46.23517,10.828011,68
SHAPE00183,46.235165,10.827619,69
SHAPE00183,46.235172,10.82742,70
SHAPE00183,46.23523,10.827161,71
SHAPE00183,46.23526,10.827034,72
SHAPE00183,46.235355,10.826703,73
SHAPE00183,46.235405,10.826511,74
SHAPE00183,46.235405,10.826511,75
SHAPE00183,46.235416,10.826475,76
SHAPE00183,46.23555,10.826093,77
SHAPE00183,46.23562,10.825935,78
SHAPE00183,46.235744,10.825423,79
SHAPE00183,46.235775,10.825222,80
SHAPE00183,46.23581,10.824745,81
SHAPE00183,46.23578,10.824348,82
SHAPE00183,46.235756,10.824241,83
SHAPE00183,46.235744,10.824186,84
SHAPE00183,46.235703,10.82404,85
SHAPE00183,46.23566,10.82392,86
SHAPE00183,46.235584,10.823768,87
SHAPE00183,46.235523,10.823671,88
SHAPE00183,46.235477,10.823647,89
SHAPE00183,46.235443,10.82364,90
SHAPE00183,46.2354,10.823641,91
SHAPE00183,46.235363,10.82365,92
SHAPE00183,46.235317,10.823676,93
SHAPE00183,46.235294,10.823699,94
SHAPE00183,46.23526,10.823737,95
SHAPE00183,46.23524,10.82378,96
SHAPE00183,46.23522,10.82386,97
SHAPE00183,46.235203,10.82398,98
SHAPE00183,46.235203,10.82406,99
SHAPE00183,46.235023,10.824046,100
SHAPE00183,46.23461,10.823862,101
SHAPE00183,46.23455,10.823839,102
SHAPE00183,46.23454,10.823836,103
SHAPE00183,46.234512,10.82383,104
SHAPE00183,46.234413,10.823804,105
SHAPE00183,46.234413,10.823804,106
SHAPE00183,46.23433,10.823782,107
SHAPE00183,46.234077,10.823717,108
SHAPE00183,46.23402,10.823723,109
SHAPE00183,46.233982,10.823727,110
SHAPE00183,46.233925,10.823732,111
SHAPE00183,46.233795,10.823827,112
SHAPE00183,46.233475,10.824549,113
SHAPE00183,46.23329,10.824977,114
SHAPE00183,46.233257,10.825057,115
SHAPE00183,46.233124,10.825343,116
SHAPE00183,46.23307,10.825364,117
SHAPE00183,46.233,10.825343,118
SHAPE00183,46.232853,10.825297,119
SHAPE00183,46.232765,10.825253,120
SHAPE00183,46.232697,10.825237,121
SHAPE00183,46.23261,10.825231,122
SHAPE00183,46.232574,10.825249,123
SHAPE00183,46.232468,10.825347,124
SHAPE00183,46.23217,10.825521,125
SHAPE00183,46.23201,10.825562,126
SHAPE00183,46.231842,10.825603,127
SHAPE00183,46.23174,10.825686,128
SHAPE00183,46.231895,10.82613,129
SHAPE00183,46.231903,10.826151,130
SHAPE00183,46.231903,10.826151,131
SHAPE00183,46.231934,10.826263,132
SHAPE00183,46.23198,10.826436,133
SHAPE00183,46.23202,10.826788,134
SHAPE00183,46.232018,10.826824,135
SHAPE00183,46.23199,10.82702,136
SHAPE00183,46.23199,10.827044,137
SHAPE00183,46.231987,10.827116,138
SHAPE00183,46.2319,10.827124,139
SHAPE00183,46.231865,10.827127,140
SHAPE00183,46.231796,10.827133,141
SHAPE00183,46.23178,10.827134,142
SHAPE00183,46.231487,10.827222,143
SHAPE00183,46.23134,10.827158,144
SHAPE00183,46.231113,10.827135,145
SHAPE00183,46.230972,10.827122,146
SHAPE00183,46.23087,10.827092,147
SHAPE00183,46.23083,10.827126,148
SHAPE00183,46.23077,10.82715,149
SHAPE00183,46.23068,10.827215,150
SHAPE00183,46.2306,10.827291,151
SHAPE00183,46.230507,10.827457,152
SHAPE00183,46.23046,10.827551,153
SHAPE00183,46.230415,10.827653,154
SHAPE00183,46.230347,10.827845,155
SHAPE00183,46.230335,10.827879,156
SHAPE00183,46.230335,10.827879,157
SHAPE00183,46.230255,10.828097,158
SHAPE00183,46.230087,10.828442,159
SHAPE00183,46.229927,10.828564,160
SHAPE00183,46.22978,10.828602,161
SHAPE00183,46.22947,10.828678,162
SHAPE00183,46.229065,10.828715,163
SHAPE00183,46.228558,10.828591,164
SHAPE00183,46.228447,10.828539,165
SHAPE00183,46.228382,10.828536,166
SHAPE00183,46.22824,10.828527,167
SHAPE00183,46.228,10.82854,168
SHAPE00183,46.22776,10.828537,169
SHAPE00183,46.22761,10.828535,170
SHAPE00183,46.227314,10.828436,171
SHAPE00183,46.227207,10.828388,172
SHAPE00183,46.22692,10.828261,173
SHAPE00183,46.226604,10.828218,174
SHAPE00183,46.226433,10.828159,175
SHAPE00183,46.226395,10.828145,176
SHAPE00183,46.226215,10.828083,177
SHAPE00183,46.226078,10.827968,178
SHAPE00183,46.226078,10.827968,179
SHAPE00183,46.226048,10.827943,180
SHAPE00183,46.225838,10.827724,181
SHAPE00183,46.225746,10.827607,182
SHAPE00183,46.225643,10.827507,183
SHAPE00183,46.225563,10.827345,184
SHAPE00183,46.2255,10.827168,185
SHAPE00183,46.225445,10.826941,186
SHAPE00183,46.225426,10.826719,187
SHAPE00183,46.225414,10.826493,188
SHAPE00183,46.225407,10.826414,189
SHAPE00183,46.225372,10.826358,190
SHAPE00183,46.225246,10.826207,191
SHAPE00183,46.225094,10.826108,192
SHAPE00183,46.225006,10.826041,193
SHAPE00183,46.22497,10.825998,194
SHAPE00183,46.2247,10.825501,195
SHAPE00183,46.224663,10.825433,196
SHAPE00183,46.224648,10.825408,197
SHAPE00183,46.224533,10.825222,198
SHAPE00183,46.224518,10.825195,199
SHAPE00183,46.224464,10.825102,200
SHAPE00183,46.224464,10.825102,201
SHAPE00183,46.22438,10.824957,202
SHAPE00183,46.224285,10.824787,203
SHAPE00183,46.224213,10.824653,204
SHAPE00183,46.22394,10.824241,205
SHAPE00183,46.223812,10.82411,206
SHAPE00183,46.223736,10.824036,207
SHAPE00183,46.223633,10.823955,208
SHAPE00183,46.22356,10.823896,209
SHAPE00183,46.222977,10.823552,210
SHAPE00183,46.222794,10.823445,211
SHAPE00183,46.22268,10.823413,212
SHAPE00183,46.221867,10.823184,213
SHAPE00183,46.221844,10.823171,214
SHAPE00183,46.221687,10.82309,215
SHAPE00183,46.221363,10.822819,216
SHAPE00183,46.22133,10.822791,217
SHAPE00183,46.22128,10.822742,218
SHAPE00183,46.22109,10.82256,219
SHAPE00183,46.22095,10.822451,220
SHAPE00183,46.220882,10.822426,221
SHAPE00183,46.220787,10.822392,222
SHAPE00183,46.22061,10.822347,223
SHAPE00183,46.22061,10.822347,224
SHAPE00183,46.22008,10.822212,225
SHAPE00183,46.219917,10.822182,226
SHAPE00183,46.21982,10.822164,227
SHAPE00183,46.219643,10.822119,228
SHAPE00183,46.21927,10.821949,229
SHAPE00183,46.219006,10.821952,230
SHAPE00183,46.21866,10.82214,231
SHAPE00183,46.21843,10.822284,232
SHAPE00183,46.218277,10.822351,233
SHAPE00183,46.21781,10.822458,234
SHAPE00183,46.21754,10.822477,235
SHAPE00183,46.216434,10.822383,236
SHAPE00183,46.216026,10.82235,237
SHAPE00183,46.215996,10.822347,238
SHAPE00183,46.21576,10.822327,239
SHAPE00183,46.215553,10.822294,240
SHAPE00183,46.215233,10.822252,241
SHAPE00183,46.214436,10.822222,242
SHAPE00183,46.214436,10.822222,243
SHAPE00183,46.21414,10.82221,244
SHAPE00183,46.21399,10.822205,245
SHAPE00183,46.21329,10.822275,246
SHAPE00183,46.21185,10.822392,247
SHAPE00183,46.21162,10.822378,248
SHAPE00183,46.210102,10.821867,249
SHAPE00183,46.20989,10.821775,250
SHAPE00183,46.209747,10.821679,251
SHAPE00183,46.209606,10.821544,252
SHAPE00183,46.2092,10.821043,253
SHAPE00183,46.209007,10.8208,254
SHAPE00183,46.20889,10.820619,255
SHAPE00183,46.208824,10.820482,256
SHAPE00183,46.208782,10.820336,257
SHAPE00183,46.208763,10.820266,258
SHAPE00183,46.2087,10.820005,259
SHAPE00183,46.208664,10.819841,260
SHAPE00183,46.208664,10.819841,261
SHAPE00183,46.20864,10.819735,262
SHAPE00183,46.208565,10.819561,263
SHAPE00183,46.208477,10.819445,264
SHAPE00183,46.208305,10.819232,265
SHAPE00183,46.20822,10.81911,266
SHAPE00183,46.20815,10.818979,267
SHAPE00183,46.208076,10.818777,268
SHAPE00183,46.20783,10.817921,269
SHAPE00183,46.207767,10.817678,270
SHAPE00183,46.20774,10.817502,271
SHAPE00183,46.207745,10.817347,272
SHAPE00183,46.207775,10.817196,273
SHAPE00183,46.207954,10.816681,274
SHAPE00183,46.207954,10.816448,275
SHAPE00183,46.20788,10.816279,276
SHAPE00183,46.2078,10.816186,277
SHAPE00183,46.206776,10.815825,278
SHAPE00183,46.206684,10.815754,279
SHAPE00183,46.20664,10.81566,280
SHAPE00183,46.20659,10.815481,281
SHAPE00183,46.206547,10.815263,282
SHAPE00183,46.20648,10.814852,283
SHAPE00183,46.2064,10.814339,284
SHAPE00183,46.20638,10.814164,285
SHAPE00183,46.20634,10.814003,286
SHAPE00183,46.2063,10.813921,287
SHAPE00183,46.206146,10.813818,288
SHAPE00183,46.205902,10.813708,289
SHAPE00183,46.2057,10.813634,290
SHAPE00183,46.20557,10.813557,291
SHAPE00183,46.20529,10.813349,292
SHAPE00183,46.205082,10.81319,293
SHAPE00183,46.204742,10.812942,294
SHAPE00183,46.204742,10.812942,295
SHAPE00183,46.204643,10.812867,296
SHAPE00183,46.204212,10.812552,297
SHAPE00183,46.20411,10.812487,298
SHAPE00183,46.203724,10.812157,299
SHAPE00183,46.20358,10.81198,300
SHAPE00183,46.20167,10.809077,301
SHAPE00183,46.20159,10.808914,302
SHAPE00183,46.201534,10.808739,303
SHAPE00183,46.200794,10.805957,304
SHAPE00183,46.200718,10.805655,305
SHAPE00183,46.200684,10.805387,306
SHAPE00183,46.200542,10.803676,307
SHAPE00183,46.20054,10.803656,308
SHAPE00183,46.20054,10.803656,309
SHAPE00183,46.20051,10.803337,310
SHAPE00183,46.200474,10.803069,311
SHAPE00183,46.200443,10.802941,312
SHAPE00183,46.2004,10.80283,313
SHAPE00183,46.200367,10.802735,314
SHAPE00183,46.200058,10.801998,315
SHAPE00183,46.199966,10.801795,316
SHAPE00183,46.199825,10.80145,317
SHAPE00183,46.199696,10.801025,318
SHAPE00183,46.199364,10.799929,319
SHAPE00183,46.19919,10.799353,320
SHAPE00183,46.199123,10.799138,321
SHAPE00183,46.199062,10.798982,322
SHAPE00183,46.197803,10.796967,323
SHAPE00183,46.197697,10.796777,324
SHAPE00183,46.19765,10.796654,325
SHAPE00183,46.197594,10.796468,326
SHAPE00183,46.197525,10.796247,327
SHAPE00183,46.19748,10.79614,328
SHAPE00183,46.19744,10.796071,329
SHAPE00183,46.197376,10.796033,330
SHAPE00183,46.19732,10.79604,331
SHAPE00183,46.19727,10.796062,332
SHAPE00183,46.197227,10.796137,333
SHAPE00183,46.197212,10.79623,334
SHAPE00183,46.19721,10.796328,335
SHAPE00183,46.197342,10.797014,336
SHAPE00183,46.197342,10.797014,337
SHAPE00183,46.197365,10.797128,338
SHAPE00183,46.197544,10.798055,339
SHAPE00183,46.19756,10.798219,340
SHAPE00183,46.19755,10.798343,341
SHAPE00183,46.197544,10.798441,342
SHAPE00183,46.19751,10.798575,343
SHAPE00183,46.19747,10.798687,344
SHAPE00183,46.197395,10.798884,345
SHAPE00183,46.197247,10.799253,346
SHAPE00183,46.197212,10.799376,347
SHAPE00183,46.197186,10.7995,348
SHAPE00183,46.197166,10.799667,349
SHAPE00183,46.19714,10.800021,350
SHAPE00183,46.197113,10.800244,351
SHAPE00183,46.197094,10.800431,352
SHAPE00183,46.197052,10.800523,353
SHAPE00183,46.19699,10.800575,354
SHAPE00183,46.196926,10.800601,355
SHAPE00183,46.196857,10.800591,356
SHAPE00183,46.196804,10.800529,357
SHAPE00183,46.196766,10.80045,358
SHAPE00183,46.19673,10.800314,359
SHAPE00183,46.19669,10.800084,360
SHAPE00183,46.196247,10.797471,361
SHAPE00183,46.19619,10.797175,362
SHAPE00183,46.196144,10.79703,363
SHAPE00183,46.196087,10.796908,364
SHAPE00183,46.19586,10.796523,365
SHAPE00183,46.19571,10.796261,366
SHAPE00183,46.19542,10.795787,367
SHAPE00183,46.19535,10.795671,368
SHAPE00183,46.19535,10.795671,369
SHAPE00183,46.19525,10.795511,370
SHAPE00183,46.195137,10.795319,371
SHAPE00183,46.195053,10.795228,372
SHAPE00183,46.194984,10.795185,373
SHAPE00183,46.194935,10.795177,374
SHAPE00183,46.194885,10.795205,375
SHAPE00183,46.194836,10.795243,376
SHAPE00183,46.194798,10.795329,377
SHAPE00183,46.194782,10.795465,378
SHAPE00183,46.194782,10.795626,379
SHAPE00183,46.19483,10.797307,380
SHAPE00183,46.194824,10.797398,381
SHAPE00183,46.194805,10.797473,382
SHAPE00183,46.19476,10.797545,383
SHAPE00183,46.19472,10.797583,384
SHAPE00183,46.194668,10.797586,385
SHAPE00183,46.194603,10.797578,386
SHAPE00183,46.194546,10.797504,387
SHAPE00183,46.19449,10.797359,388
SHAPE00183,46.19427,10.796815,389
SHAPE00183,46.193996,10.796097,390
SHAPE00183,46.193916,10.795893,391
SHAPE00183,46.19383,10.795656,392
SHAPE00183,46.19383,10.795656,393
SHAPE00183,46.193775,10.795511,394
SHAPE00183,46.193707,10.795306,395
SHAPE00183,46.193687,10.795254,396
SHAPE00183,46.19363,10.795032,397
SHAPE00183,46.193584,10.794552,398
SHAPE00183,46.19355,10.793344,399
SHAPE00183,46.193516,10.793079,400
SHAPE00183,46.193497,10.793021,401
SHAPE00183,46.193497,10.793021,402
SHAPE00183,46.19345,10.792869,403
SHAPE00183,46.193127,10.792427,404
SHAPE00183,46.192844,10.792041,405
SHAPE00183,46.19275,10.791926,406
SHAPE00183,46.192665,10.791754,407
SHAPE00183,46.192425,10.791048,408
SHAPE00183,46.192226,10.790462,409
SHAPE00183,46.19216,10.790295,410
SHAPE00183,46.192135,10.790256,411
SHAPE00183,46.19183,10.78983,412
SHAPE00183,46.191647,10.789574,413
SHAPE00183,46.191586,10.789442,414
SHAPE00183,46.19145,10.789143,415
SHAPE00183,46.19143,10.789102,416
SHAPE00183,46.191345,10.788887,417
SHAPE00183,46.191345,10.788887,418
SHAPE00183,46.190804,10.787537,419
SHAPE00183,46.190777,10.787474,420
SHAPE00183,46.19054,10.786875,421
SHAPE00183,46.190132,10.785845,422
SHAPE00183,46.190033,10.785589,423
SHAPE00183,46.190033,10.785589,424
SHAPE00183,46.190002,10.785515,425
SHAPE00183,46.189804,10.785034,426
SHAPE00183,46.189743,10.784915,427
SHAPE00183,46.189625,10.784597,428
SHAPE00183,46.189545,10.78438,429
SHAPE00183,46.18952,10.784162,430
SHAPE00183,46.189545,10.783555,431
SHAPE00183,46.189575,10.783166,432
SHAPE00183,46.189598,10.782789,433
SHAPE00183,46.1896,10.782524,434
SHAPE00183,46.189537,10.782272,435
SHAPE00183,46.18883,10.779999,436
SHAPE00183,46.18875,10.779716,437
SHAPE00183,46.188335,10.778879,438
SHAPE00183,46.18821,10.778657,439
SHAPE00183,46.18819,10.778625,440
SHAPE00183,46.188156,10.778311,441
SHAPE00183,46.18823,10.778134,442
SHAPE00183,46.18823,10.778134,443
SHAPE00183,46.188263,10.778045,444
SHAPE00183,46.188427,10.777782,445
SHAPE00183,46.188446,10.777656,446
SHAPE00183,46.188408,10.777534,447
SHAPE00183,46.1883,10.777494,448
SHAPE00183,46.188194,10.777608,449
SHAPE00183,46.18804,10.777947,450
SHAPE00183,46.187943,10.778102,451
SHAPE00183,46.18767,10.778421,452
SHAPE00183,46.187412,10.778725,453
SHAPE00183,46.187374,10.778852,454
SHAPE00183,46.18742,10.779022,455
SHAPE00183,46.187675,10.779302,456
SHAPE00183,46.187737,10.779464,457
SHAPE00183,46.18773,10.779661,458
SHAPE00183,46.18759,10.780214,459
SHAPE00183,46.18746,10.7807,460
SHAPE00183,46.187397,10.780845,461
SHAPE00183,46.187317,10.780934,462
SHAPE00183,46.18694,10.781232,463
SHAPE00183,46.186764,10.781343,464
SHAPE00183,46.18663,10.781307,465
SHAPE00183,46.18651,10.781119,466
SHAPE00183,46.185932,10.779173,467
SHAPE00183,46.185925,10.779152,468
SHAPE00183,46.185787,10.778687,469
SHAPE00183,46.185616,10.778488,470
SHAPE00183,46.185616,10.778488,471
SHAPE00183,46.185585,10.778454,472
SHAPE00183,46.185154,10.778239,473
SHAPE00183,46.185017,10.778069,474
SHAPE00183,46.185,10.777822,475
SHAPE00183,46.18507,10.777644,476
SHAPE00183,46.185448,10.77713,477
SHAPE00183,46.18549,10.777059,478
SHAPE00183,46.185562,10.776934,479
SHAPE00183,46.1856,10.776831,480
SHAPE00183,46.185627,10.776755,481
SHAPE00183,46.185616,10.77667,482
SHAPE00183,46.185574,10.776614,483
SHAPE00183,46.185528,10.776585,484
SHAPE00183,46.185474,10.776585,485
SHAPE00183,46.185093,10.77669,486
SHAPE00183,46.18495,10.776723,487
SHAPE00183,46.18428,10.776769,488
SHAPE00183,46.18415,10.776797,489
SHAPE00183,46.184063,10.776859,490
SHAPE00183,46.18391,10.776968,491
SHAPE00183,46.18391,10.776968,492
SHAPE00183,46.183628,10.777167,493
SHAPE00183,46.18348,10.777163,494
SHAPE00183,46.18336,10.777072,495
SHAPE00183,46.1833,10.776861,496
SHAPE00183,46.18334,10.776591,497
SHAPE00183,46.18353,10.77638,498
SHAPE00183,46.184032,10.776051,499
SHAPE00183,46.18449,10.77575,500
SHAPE00183,46.18475,10.775591,501
SHAPE00183,46.184975,10.775509,502
SHAPE00183,46.185547,10.775352,503
SHAPE00183,46.18672,10.775059,504
SHAPE00183,46.1871,10.774964,505
SHAPE00183,46.18721,10.77485,506
SHAPE00183,46.187275,10.774612,507
SHAPE00183,46.187298,10.774468,508
SHAPE00183,46.18732,10.774315,509
SHAPE00183,46.18738,10.774068,510
SHAPE00183,46.187466,10.773943,511
SHAPE00183,46.18792,10.773595,512
SHAPE00183,46.188007,10.773415,513
SHAPE00183,46.18805,10.773243,514
SHAPE00183,46.188046,10.773036,515
SHAPE00183,46.188,10.77284,516
SHAPE00183,46.187912,10.772694,517
SHAPE00183,46.18772,10.772497,518
SHAPE00183,46.187263,10.77202,519
SHAPE00183,46.187263,10.77202,520
SHAPE00183,46.186794,10.771532,521
SHAPE00183,46.18653,10.771235,522
SHAPE00183,46.186478,10.771202,523
SHAPE00183,46.18643,10.771183,524
SHAPE00183,46.186375,10.771186,525
SHAPE00183,46.185936,10.771432,526
SHAPE00183,46.185505,10.771665,527
SHAPE00183,46.18511,10.771747,528
SHAPE00183,46.184814,10.771777,529
SHAPE00183,46.183086,10.771545,530
SHAPE00183,46.18247,10.771432,531
SHAPE00183,46.181896,10.771332,532
SHAPE00183,46.181553,10.771361,533
SHAPE00183,46.181393,10.771334,534
SHAPE00183,46.18106,10.771099,535
SHAPE00183,46.18088,10.771049,536
SHAPE00183,46.18072,10.771023,537
SHAPE00183,46.1805,10.771077,538
SHAPE00183,46.180084,10.771324,539
SHAPE00183,46.179947,10.771398,540
SHAPE00183,46.179817,10.771419,541
SHAPE00183,46.1797,10.771338,542
SHAPE00183,46.179577,10.771122,543
SHAPE00183,46.17929,10.77061,544
SHAPE00183,46.179085,10.77035,545
SHAPE00183,46.17826,10.769908,546
SHAPE00183,46.177204,10.769391,547
SHAPE00183,46.176804,10.769143,548
SHAPE00183,46.176556,10.769102,549
SHAPE00183,46.17642,10.76917,550
SHAPE00183,46.17631,10.769173,551
SHAPE00183,46.17589,10.768935,552
SHAPE00183,46.175735,10.768868,553
SHAPE00183,46.174965,10.768782,554
SHAPE00183,46.174747,10.768741,555
SHAPE00183,46.17456,10.768604,556
SHAPE00183,46.17406,10.768209,557
SHAPE00183,46.173634,10.767745,558
SHAPE00183,46.173454,10.76756,559
SHAPE00183,46.173153,10.766993,560
SHAPE00183,46.172966,10.766803,561
SHAPE00183,46.172375,10.766315,562
SHAPE00183,46.172,10.766005,563
SHAPE00183,46.17183,10.765845,564
SHAPE00183,46.17175,10.765743,565
SHAPE00183,46.17162,10.765561,566
SHAPE00183,46.171383,10.765201,567
SHAPE00183,46.171143,10.76483,568
SHAPE00183,46.170967,10.76459,569
SHAPE00183,46.170895,10.764526,570
SHAPE00183,46.170845,10.764494,571
SHAPE00183,46.17079,10.764463,572
SHAPE00183,46.170696,10.764463,573
SHAPE00183,46.170605,10.764479,574
SHAPE00183,46.170547,10.764487,575
SHAPE00183,46.170517,10.764492,576
SHAPE00183,46.170288,10.764527,577
SHAPE00183,46.17025,10.764533,578
SHAPE00183,46.170013,10.764564,579
SHAPE00183,46.16989,10.76458,580
SHAPE00183,46.169827,10.764585,581
SHAPE00183,46.169785,10.764586,582
SHAPE00183,46.16975,10.764578,583
SHAPE00183,46.169704,10.764562,584
SHAPE00183,46.169697,10.764559,585
SHAPE00183,46.16966,10.764533,586
SHAPE00183,46.1696,10.764483,587
SHAPE00183,46.16946,10.764347,588
SHAPE00183,46.16943,10.764317,589
SHAPE00183,46.169346,10.76423,590
SHAPE00183,46.169197,10.764098,591
SHAPE00183,46.169086,10.763971,592
SHAPE00183,46.16905,10.763928,593
SHAPE00183,46.16905,10.763928,594
SHAPE00183,46.169018,10.76389,595
SHAPE00183,46.168945,10.763809,596
SHAPE00183,46.168903,10.763739,597
SHAPE00183,46.1688,10.763539,598
SHAPE00183,46.16879,10.763522,599
SHAPE00183,46.168545,10.763064,600
SHAPE00183,46.168488,10.762966,601
SHAPE00183,46.16841,10.762876,602
SHAPE00183,46.168324,10.762832,603
SHAPE00183,46.168266,10.762815,604
SHAPE00183,46.1682,10.76281,605
SHAPE00183,46.16816,10.762821,606
SHAPE00183,46.1681,10.762863,607
SHAPE00183,46.16783,10.763241,608
SHAPE00183,46.167377,10.76389,609
SHAPE00183,46.167248,10.764083,610
SHAPE00183,46.167164,10.764197,611
SHAPE00183,46.16707,10.764305,612
SHAPE00183,46.166996,10.764371,613
SHAPE00183,46.166943,10.764398,614
SHAPE00183,46.166862,10.764432,615
SHAPE00183,46.166798,10.76446,616
SHAPE00183,46.166534,10.764561,617
SHAPE00183,46.16637,10.764624,618
SHAPE00183,46.1663,10.764654,619
SHAPE00183,46.16618,10.764701,620
SHAPE00183,46.164997,10.765165,621
SHAPE00183,46.164745,10.765247,622
SHAPE00183,46.164642,10.765277,623
SHAPE00183,46.16454,10.765306,624
SHAPE00183,46.16373,10.765376,625
SHAPE00183,46.16373,10.765376,626
SHAPE00183,46.163654,10.765383,627
SHAPE00183,46.163433,10.765418,628
SHAPE00183,46.16334,10.765432,629
SHAPE00183,46.163265,10.76544,630
SHAPE00183,46.163223,10.765445,631
SHAPE00183,46.16245,10.765523,632
SHAPE00183,46.162235,10.765545,633
SHAPE00183,46.16217,10.765553,634
SHAPE00183,46.161983,10.765574,635
SHAPE00183,46.16196,10.765576,636
SHAPE00183,46.161896,10.765584,637
SHAPE00183,46.161694,10.765586,638
SHAPE00183,46.16155,10.765574,639
SHAPE00183,46.161503,10.765571,640
SHAPE00183,46.161438,10.765559,641
SHAPE00183,46.161293,10.765532,642
SHAPE00183,46.160995,10.765432,643
SHAPE00183,46.160885,10.765395,644
SHAPE00183,46.160645,10.765316,645
SHAPE00183,46.160297,10.765202,646
SHAPE00183,46.160038,10.765115,647
SHAPE00183,46.159973,10.765097,648
SHAPE00183,46.159866,10.765077,649
SHAPE00183,46.159744,10.765074,650
SHAPE00183,46.15938,10.765128,651
SHAPE00183,46.159264,10.765136,652
SHAPE00183,46.15921,10.765133,653
SHAPE00183,46.15916,10.765116,654
SHAPE00183,46.159115,10.765077,655
SHAPE00183,46.159096,10.76505,656
SHAPE00183,46.159077,10.765008,657
SHAPE00183,46.159077,10.764934,658
SHAPE00183,46.159077,10.764784,659
SHAPE00183,46.15889,10.764781,660
SHAPE00183,46.15877,10.76478,661
SHAPE00183,46.158756,10.764779,662
SHAPE00183,46.15867,10.764778,663
SHAPE00183,46.158474,10.76478,664
SHAPE00183,46.158398,10.764759,665
SHAPE00183,46.158363,10.764735,666
SHAPE00183,46.15833,10.76471,667
SHAPE00183,46.15828,10.764672,668
SHAPE00183,46.15822,10.764646,669
SHAPE00183,46.158085,10.764629,670
SHAPE00183,46.157936,10.764597,671
SHAPE00183,46.157887,10.764585,672
SHAPE00183,46.15734,10.764487,673
SHAPE00183,46.157215,10.764465,674
SHAPE00183,46.157185,10.76446,675
SHAPE00183,46.157185,10.76446,676
SHAPE00183,46.15711,10.764445,677
SHAPE00183,46.156937,10.764415,678
SHAPE00183,46.156563,10.764311,679
SHAPE00183,46.15647,10.764528,680
SHAPE00183,46.156414,10.764651,681
SHAPE00183,46.156353,10.764731,682
SHAPE00183,46.15552,10.765419,683
SHAPE00183,46.1555,10.765436,684
SHAPE00183,46.154846,10.765958,685
SHAPE00183,46.154667,10.766103,686
SHAPE00183,46.15449,10.76619,687
SHAPE00183,46.15439,10.766197,688
SHAPE00183,46.15404,10.766224,689
SHAPE00183,46.153976,10.76623,690
SHAPE00183,46.153748,10.766247,691
SHAPE00183,46.153492,10.766267,692
SHAPE00183,46.153492,10.766267,693
SHAPE00183,46.153362,10.766277,694
SHAPE00183,46.153263,10.766285,695
SHAPE00183,46.15279,10.766342,696
SHAPE00183,46.152348,10.766398,697
SHAPE00183,46.152225,10.766414,698
SHAPE00183,46.150913,10.766629,699
SHAPE00183,46.150658,10.76666,700
SHAPE00183,46.15023,10.766787,701
SHAPE00183,46.149952,10.766894,702
SHAPE00183,46.149883,10.766921,703
SHAPE00183,46.14929,10.767171,704
SHAPE00183,46.148792,10.767362,705
SHAPE00183,46.148544,10.767482,706
SHAPE00183,46.148308,10.767596,707
SHAPE00183,46.148296,10.7676,708
SHAPE00183,46.147766,10.767792,709
SHAPE00183,46.147713,10.76781,710
SHAPE00183,46.14764,10.767837,711
SHAPE00183,46.147465,10.767898,712
SHAPE00183,46.147205,10.767962,713
SHAPE00183,46.14716,10.767974,714
SHAPE00183,46.147125,10.767982,715
SHAPE00183,46.146923,10.768048,716
SHAPE00183,46.146782,10.768094,717
SHAPE00183,46.146603,10.768146,718
SHAPE00183,46.1464,10.768203,719
SHAPE00183,46.14612,10.768281,720
SHAPE00183,46.14591,10.768341,721
SHAPE00183,46.14574,10.768389,722
SHAPE00183,46.14574,10.768389,723
SHAPE00183,46.145466,10.768479,724
SHAPE00183,46.14545,10.768483,725
SHAPE00183,46.145226,10.768549,726
SHAPE00183,46.145092,10.768587,727
SHAPE00183,46.14482,10.768682,728
SHAPE00183,46.144783,10.768695,729
SHAPE00183,46.144547,10.768784,730
SHAPE00183,46.144238,10.768886,731
SHAPE00183,46.14384,10.769105,732
SHAPE00183,46.143665,10.769217,733
SHAPE00183,46.14359,10.769275,734
SHAPE00183,46.143387,10.769437,735
SHAPE00183,46.143036,10.769555,736
SHAPE00183,46.1428,10.769587,737
SHAPE00183,46.142315,10.76949,738
SHAPE00183,46.14099,10.769092,739
SHAPE00183,46.140114,10.768842,740
SHAPE00183,46.139137,10.768561,741
SHAPE00183,46.138626,10.768435,742
SHAPE00183,46.138176,10.768328,743
SHAPE00183,46.137817,10.768213,744
SHAPE00183,46.13766,10.76813,745
SHAPE00183,46.137524,10.76804,746
SHAPE00183,46.137405,10.76794,747
SHAPE00183,46.137234,10.767754,748
SHAPE00183,46.137035,10.767466,749
SHAPE00183,46.136475,10.76659,750
SHAPE00183,46.136364,10.766462,751
SHAPE00183,46.136276,10.76636,752
SHAPE00183,46.136097,10.7662,753
SHAPE00183,46.13598,10.766146,754
SHAPE00183,46.135857,10.766119,755
SHAPE00183,46.13565,10.766081,756
SHAPE00183,46.13408,10.765849,757
SHAPE00183,46.133648,10.765745,758
SHAPE00183,46.133453,10.765657,759
SHAPE00183,46.132885,10.765213,760
SHAPE00183,46.132347,10.764784,761
SHAPE00183,46.132076,10.764562,762
SHAPE00183,46.132076,10.764562,763
SHAPE00183,46.131382,10.763991,764
SHAPE00183,46.13112,10.763778,765
SHAPE00183,46.131092,10.763756,766
SHAPE00183,46.130917,10.763468,767
SHAPE00183,46.130825,10.763335,768
SHAPE00183,46.130787,10.763266,769
SHAPE00183,46.130726,10.763116,770
SHAPE00183,46.13063,10.762926,771
SHAPE00183,46.130585,10.762863,772
SHAPE00183,46.13048,10.762774,773
SHAPE00183,46.130127,10.762684,774
SHAPE00183,46.129993,10.762586,775
SHAPE00183,46.129883,10.762397,776
SHAPE00183,46.12985,10.762202,777
SHAPE00183,46.129864,10.761496,778
SHAPE00183,46.129883,10.76057,779
SHAPE00183,46.1299,10.759916,780
SHAPE00183,46.129906,10.75977,781
SHAPE00183,46.12991,10.759491,782
SHAPE00183,46.129917,10.75913,783
SHAPE00183,46.129917,10.759042,784
SHAPE00183,46.12992,10.758816,785
SHAPE00183,46.129913,10.758577,786
SHAPE00183,46.129913,10.758529,787
SHAPE00183,46.129906,10.758447,788
SHAPE00183,46.129898,10.758395,789
SHAPE00183,46.12988,10.758203,790
SHAPE00183,46.12986,10.758125,791
SHAPE00183,46.12982,10.757966,792
SHAPE00183,46.129814,10.75793,793
SHAPE00183,46.129784,10.757813,794
SHAPE00183,46.12973,10.757612,795
SHAPE00183,46.129696,10.757479,796
SHAPE00183,46.12964,10.757299,797
SHAPE00183,46.12961,10.757208,798
SHAPE00183,46.129578,10.75713,799
SHAPE00183,46.12944,10.756937,800
SHAPE00183,46.12936,10.756845,801
SHAPE00183,46.12931,10.756789,802
SHAPE00183,46.129166,10.756662,803
SHAPE00183,46.129066,10.756602,804
SHAPE00183,46.128918,10.756511,805
SHAPE00183,46.128773,10.756427,806
SHAPE00183,46.128742,10.756411,807
SHAPE00183,46.128716,10.756394,808
SHAPE00183,46.128685,10.756377,809
SHAPE00183,46.128666,10.756366,810
SHAPE00183,46.128666,10.756366,811
SHAPE00183,46.128475,10.756258,812
SHAPE00183,46.12834,10.756185,813
SHAPE00183,46.128185,10.756097,814
SHAPE00183,46.12812,10.75606,815
SHAPE00183,46.12789,10.755932,816
SHAPE00183,46.127583,10.755758,817
SHAPE00183,46.127342,10.755626,818
SHAPE00183,46.126934,10.755396,819
SHAPE00183,46.1269,10.755378,820
SHAPE00183,46.126717,10.755269,821
SHAPE00183,46.126614,10.755208,822
SHAPE00183,46.126324,10.755035,823
SHAPE00183,46.126125,10.754917,824
SHAPE00183,46.125923,10.754798,825
SHAPE00183,46.125862,10.754762,826
SHAPE00183,46.12577,10.754708,827
SHAPE00183,46.125378,10.754496,828
SHAPE00183,46.1253,10.754454,829
SHAPE00183,46.12511,10.754347,830
SHAPE00183,46.124897,10.75423,831
SHAPE00183,46.124767,10.75416,832
SHAPE00183,46.124737,10.754144,833
SHAPE00183,46.124737,10.754144,834
SHAPE00183,46.124714,10.75413,835
SHAPE00183,46.124702,10.754123,836
SHAPE00183,46.124683,10.754112,837
SHAPE00183,46.124638,10.754084,838
SHAPE00183,46.124397,10.753937,839
SHAPE00183,46.12416,10.753794,840
SHAPE00183,46.124146,10.753783,841
SHAPE00183,46.12399,10.753688,842
SHAPE00183,46.12392,10.753647,843
SHAPE00183,46.123913,10.753642,844
SHAPE00183,46.123882,10.753626,845
SHAPE00183,46.123512,10.753427,846
SHAPE00183,46.12338,10.753355,847
SHAPE00183,46.123363,10.753346,848
SHAPE00183,46.1233,10.753311,849
SHAPE00183,46.122902,10.753048,850
SHAPE00183,46.122856,10.753018,851
SHAPE00183,46.122528,10.752795,852
SHAPE00183,46.122242,10.752602,853
SHAPE00183,46.12223,10.752595,854
SHAPE00183,46.12186,10.752349,855
SHAPE00183,46.12183,10.752332,856
SHAPE00183,46.121693,10.752251,857
SHAPE00183,46.121513,10.752138,858
SHAPE00183,46.12127,10.751987,859
SHAPE00183,46.121166,10.751933,860
SHAPE00183,46.121113,10.751915,861
SHAPE00183,46.121063,10.751902,862
SHAPE00183,46.120823,10.75185,863
SHAPE00183,46.120773,10.75185,864
SHAPE00183,46.12051,10.751825,865
SHAPE00183,46.12044,10.751843,866
SHAPE00183,46.12044,10.751843,867
SHAPE00183,46.12035,10.751868,868
SHAPE00183,46.120296,10.75189,869
SHAPE00183,46.120174,10.751938,870
SHAPE00183,46.120075,10.751972,871
SHAPE00183,46.120033,10.752008,872
SHAPE00183,46.119984,10.752052,873
SHAPE00183,46.119923,10.752103,874
SHAPE00183,46.119797,10.75219,875
SHAPE00183,46.119644,10.752227,876
SHAPE00183,46.119404,10.752235,877
SHAPE00183,46.11916,10.752278,878
SHAPE00183,46.119007,10.752363,879
SHAPE00183,46.118774,10.752493,880
SHAPE00183,46.118267,10.752775,881
SHAPE00183,46.11819,10.752816,882
SHAPE00183,46.11819,10.752816,883
SHAPE00183,46.118107,10.752863,884
SHAPE00183,46.117626,10.75313,885
SHAPE00183,46.11752,10.753149,886
SHAPE00183,46.117397,10.753171,887
SHAPE00183,46.117233,10.753109,888
SHAPE00183,46.116722,10.752965,889
SHAPE00183,46.116604,10.752933,890
SHAPE00183,46.116344,10.752861,891
SHAPE00183,46.116253,10.752833,892
SHAPE00183,46.116177,10.752813,893
SHAPE00183,46.116047,10.752764,894
SHAPE00183,46.115974,10.752728,895
SHAPE00183,46.115696,10.752463,896
SHAPE00183,46.115326,10.752115,897
SHAPE00183,46.11515,10.751921,898
SHAPE00183,46.115005,10.751736,899
SHAPE00183,46.11495,10.751685,900
SHAPE00183,46.11489,10.751663,901
SHAPE00183,46.114803,10.751671,902
SHAPE00183,46.114723,10.751726,903
SHAPE00183,46.11456,10.751687,904
SHAPE00183,46.11422,10.751542,905
SHAPE00183,46.11397,10.75128,906
SHAPE00183,46.1125,10.749228,907
SHAPE00183,46.112347,10.74906,908
SHAPE00183,46.112144,10.748879,909
SHAPE00183,46.111237,10.748178,910
SHAPE00183,46.110695,10.747732,911
SHAPE00183,46.110672,10.747707,912
SHAPE00183,46.110672,10.747707,913
SHAPE00183,46.110413,10.747445,914
SHAPE00183,46.110046,10.747089,915
SHAPE00183,46.109943,10.746972,916
SHAPE00183,46.109245,10.746062,917
SHAPE00183,46.108997,10.745762,918
SHAPE00183,46.10876,10.74539,919
SHAPE00183,46.108463,10.744795,920
SHAPE00183,46.1083,10.744405,921
SHAPE00183,46.10825,10.744227,922
SHAPE00183,46.108143,10.743859,923
SHAPE00183,46.108078,10.743578,924
SHAPE00183,46.10799,10.743171,925
SHAPE00183,46.107967,10.743054,926
SHAPE00183,46.10791,10.74278,927
SHAPE00183,46.10784,10.742476,928
SHAPE00183,46.10774,10.742079,929
SHAPE00183,46.10773,10.74202,930
SHAPE00183,46.107697,10.741835,931
SHAPE00183,46.107677,10.741596,932
SHAPE00183,46.107674,10.74151,933
SHAPE00183,46.107655,10.741292,934
SHAPE00183,46.10763,10.740965,935
SHAPE00183,46.107624,10.740886,936
SHAPE00183,46.107613,10.740779,937
SHAPE00183,46.107597,10.740698,938
SHAPE00183,46.10756,10.740614,939
SHAPE00183,46.10751,10.74056,940
SHAPE00183,46.107468,10.740519,941
SHAPE00183,46.107372,10.740432,942
SHAPE00183,46.107132,10.740229,943
SHAPE00183,46.107098,10.740195,944
SHAPE00183,46.106945,10.740028,945
SHAPE00183,46.10689,10.739973,946
SHAPE00183,46.10671,10.739794,947
SHAPE00183,46.106556,10.739646,948
SHAPE00183,46.106506,10.739605,949
SHAPE00183,46.106506,10.739605,950
SHAPE00183,46.10639,10.739515,951
SHAPE00183,46.10607,10.739207,952
SHAPE00183,46.106014,10.739152,953
SHAPE00183,46.105892,10.739033,954
SHAPE00183,46.10581,10.738967,955
SHAPE00183,46.105762,10.738934,956
SHAPE00183,46.10563,10.738857,957
SHAPE00183,46.105404,10.738832,958
SHAPE00183,46.10511,10.738823,959
SHAPE00183,46.10466,10.738808,960
SHAPE00183,46.10437,10.73874,961
SHAPE00183,46.104076,10.738586,962
SHAPE00183,46.1038,10.738342,963
SHAPE00183,46.103573,10.738075,964
SHAPE00183,46.103184,10.737622,965
SHAPE00183,46.102962,10.737362,966
SHAPE00183,46.102818,10.737182,967
SHAPE00183,46.102547,10.736868,968
SHAPE00183,46.102547,10.736868,969
SHAPE00183,46.102467,10.7368,970
SHAPE00183,46.10229,10.736685,971
SHAPE00183,46.102123,10.736618,972
SHAPE00183,46.10207,10.736597,973
SHAPE00183,46.101288,10.736499,974
SHAPE00183,46.101135,10.736479,975
SHAPE00183,46.101067,10.736471,976
SHAPE00183,46.100994,10.736461,977
SHAPE00183,46.10093,10.736453,978
SHAPE00183,46.10087,10.736444,979
SHAPE00183,46.100803,10.736429,980
SHAPE00183,46.10067,10.73639,981
SHAPE00183,46.100636,10.736376,982
SHAPE00183,46.100517,10.736325,983
SHAPE00183,46.100376,10.73624,984
SHAPE00183,46.10015,10.73602,985
SHAPE00183,46.100063,10.735931,986
SHAPE00183,46.10003,10.735897,987
SHAPE00183,46.099873,10.735754,988
SHAPE00183,46.099808,10.735694,989
SHAPE00183,46.099705,10.735597,990
SHAPE00183,46.099594,10.735496,991
SHAPE00183,46.099457,10.735368,992
SHAPE00183,46.099407,10.735324,993
SHAPE00183,46.09921,10.73514,994
SHAPE00183,46.0992,10.73513,995
SHAPE00183,46.098892,10.734844,996
SHAPE00183,46.09885,10.734802,997
SHAPE00183,46.098705,10.73466,998
SHAPE00183,46.0985,10.734413,999
SHAPE00183,46.09846,10.73437,1000
SHAPE00183,46.09846,10.73437,1001
SHAPE00183,46.098408,10.734313,1002
SHAPE00183,46.098316,10.7342,1003
SHAPE00183,46.098133,10.733977,1004
SHAPE00183,46.097866,10.733783,1005
SHAPE00183,46.097797,10.733734,1006
SHAPE00183,46.09764,10.733631,1007
SHAPE00183,46.09756,10.733561,1008
SHAPE00183,46.097492,10.733483,1009
SHAPE00183,46.09709,10.733015,1010
SHAPE00183,46.097046,10.732965,1011
SHAPE00183,46.09702,10.73294,1012
SHAPE00183,46.09671,10.732564,1013
SHAPE00183,46.09668,10.732527,1014
SHAPE00183,46.096565,10.732388,1015
SHAPE00183,46.09632,10.732143,1016
SHAPE00183,46.096134,10.731979,1017
SHAPE00183,46.09608,10.731934,1018
SHAPE00183,46.095753,10.731666,1019
SHAPE00183,46.095737,10.731653,1020
SHAPE00183,46.094944,10.731055,1021
SHAPE00183,46.0947,10.73089,1022
SHAPE00183,46.094643,10.73086,1023
SHAPE00183,46.09418,10.730614,1024
SHAPE00183,46.093784,10.730435,1025
SHAPE00183,46.09201,10.729689,1026
SHAPE00183,46.091,10.729266,1027
SHAPE00183,46.09054,10.729044,1028
SHAPE00183,46.090397,10.728943,1029
SHAPE00183,46.09026,10.728814,1030
SHAPE00183,46.0901,10.728617,1031
SHAPE00183,46.089897,10.728318,1032
SHAPE00183,46.08946,10.727593,1033
SHAPE00183,46.08935,10.727439,1034
SHAPE00183,46.089233,10.727246,1035
SHAPE00183,46.089134,10.727079,1036
SHAPE00183,46.08879,10.726511,1037
SHAPE00183,46.08871,10.726387,1038
SHAPE00183,46.088642,10.726287,1039
SHAPE00183,46.088474,10.72603,1040
SHAPE00183,46.08829,10.725741,1041
SHAPE00183,46.088116,10.725446,1042
SHAPE00183,46.088078,10.725395,1043
SHAPE00183,46.08801,10.725301,1044
SHAPE00183,46.088028,10.725285,1045
SHAPE00183,46.088028,10.725285,1046
SHAPE00183,46.08801,10.725301,1047
SHAPE00183,46.087986,10.725262,1048
SHAPE00183,46.087826,10.725002,1049
SHAPE00183,46.08775,10.724838,1050
SHAPE00183,46.087666,10.724662,1051
SHAPE00183,46.087658,10.724635,1052
SHAPE00183,46.087566,10.724319,1053
SHAPE00183,46.087494,10.723945,1054
SHAPE00183,46.08749,10.723927,1055
SHAPE00183,46.087402,10.723524,1056
SHAPE00183,46.087402,10.723524,1057
SHAPE00183,46.087322,10.723166,1058
SHAPE00183,46.087315,10.72314,1059
SHAPE00183,46.087276,10.722884,1060
SHAPE00183,46.087265,10.722849,1061
SHAPE00183,46.08725,10.722795,1062
SHAPE00183,46.087162,10.722515,1063
SHAPE00183,46.087074,10.722335,1064
SHAPE00183,46.08702,10.722278,1065
SHAPE00183,46.086945,10.72219,1066
SHAPE00183,46.086666,10.721952,1067
SHAPE00183,46.086426,10.72175,1068
SHAPE00183,46.08634,10.721679,1069
SHAPE00183,46.08614,10.721513,1070
SHAPE00183,46.086113,10.721491,1071
SHAPE00183,46.086086,10.721472,1072
SHAPE00183,46.085926,10.721436,1073
SHAPE00183,46.08581,10.721447,1074
SHAPE00183,46.085747,10.721454,1075
SHAPE00183,46.085545,10.721499,1076
SHAPE00183,46.085346,10.721607,1077
SHAPE00183,46.0853,10.721634,1078
SHAPE00183,46.084816,10.72192,1079
SHAPE00183,46.084362,10.722171,1080
SHAPE00183,46.084007,10.722277,1081
SHAPE00183,46.08355,10.722288,1082
SHAPE00183,46.083347,10.722284,1083
SHAPE00183,46.08293,10.722278,1084
SHAPE00183,46.082806,10.72228,1085
SHAPE00183,46.082653,10.722279,1086
SHAPE00183,46.08264,10.722279,1087
SHAPE00183,46.08237,10.722263,1088
SHAPE00183,46.08237,10.722263,1089
SHAPE00183,46.08229,10.722259,1090
SHAPE00183,46.082027,10.722165,1091
SHAPE00183,46.08195,10.722138,1092
SHAPE00183,46.08163,10.721986,1093
SHAPE00183,46.08123,10.721794,1094
SHAPE00183,46.081184,10.721773,1095
SHAPE00183,46.081066,10.721713,1096
SHAPE00183,46.080727,10.721453,1097
SHAPE00183,46.08052,10.721237,1098
SHAPE00183,46.08032,10.721023,1099
SHAPE00183,46.080147,10.72084,1100
SHAPE00183,46.079918,10.720599,1101
SHAPE00183,46.079876,10.720551,1102
SHAPE00183,46.07973,10.720357,1103
SHAPE00183,46.07969,10.720292,1104
SHAPE00183,46.07961,10.72017,1105
SHAPE00183,46.079556,10.720088,1106
SHAPE00183,46.079426,10.719891,1107
SHAPE00183,46.07941,10.719865,1108
SHAPE00183,46.0794,10.719849,1109
SHAPE00183,46.07924,10.719597,1110
SHAPE00183,46.079136,10.719439,1111
SHAPE00183,46.0791,10.71939,1112
SHAPE00183,46.07892,10.719189,1113
SHAPE00183,46.07889,10.719159,1114
SHAPE00183,46.07889,10.719159,1115
SHAPE00183,46.078716,10.718971,1116
SHAPE00183,46.07852,10.718766,1117
SHAPE00183,46.078506,10.718752,1118
SHAPE00183,46.078392,10.718629,1119
SHAPE00183,46.07819,10.718426,1120
SHAPE00183,46.078045,10.718333,1121
SHAPE00183,46.07769,10.718216,1122
SHAPE00183,46.077652,10.718204,1123
SHAPE00183,46.076977,10.71798,1124
SHAPE00183,46.076916,10.717958,1125
SHAPE00183,46.076576,10.717843,1126
SHAPE00183,46.076546,10.717833,1127
SHAPE00183,46.0762,10.717707,1128
SHAPE00183,46.076088,10.717648,1129
SHAPE00183,46.076027,10.717621,1130
SHAPE00183,46.07592,10.717571,1131
SHAPE00183,46.075844,10.717535,1132
SHAPE00183,46.075844,10.717535,1133
SHAPE00183,46.075706,10.717471,1134
SHAPE00183,46.07532,10.717288,1135
SHAPE00183,46.07526,10.717257,1136
SHAPE00183,46.075165,10.717219,1137
SHAPE00183,46.075,10.717174,1138
SHAPE00183,46.07465,10.717167,1139
SHAPE00183,46.07422,10.717197,1140
SHAPE00183,46.074,10.717199,1141
SHAPE00183,46.073868,10.717182,1142
SHAPE00183,46.07378,10.717159,1143
SHAPE00183,46.07362,10.717085,1144
SHAPE00183,46.073452,10.716977,1145
SHAPE00183,46.073135,10.716773,1146
SHAPE00183,46.07307,10.716732,1147
SHAPE00183,46.07275,10.716524,1148
SHAPE00183,46.072437,10.716346,1149
SHAPE00183,46.07223,10.716197,1150
SHAPE00183,46.072086,10.716044,1151
SHAPE00183,46.07196,10.715878,1152
SHAPE00183,46.071693,10.715497,1153
SHAPE00183,46.071545,10.715234,1154
SHAPE00183,46.07147,10.715138,1155
SHAPE00183,46.071156,10.714561,1156
SHAPE00183,46.07112,10.7145,1157
SHAPE00183,46.07093,10.714158,1158
SHAPE00183,46.07085,10.714016,1159
SHAPE00183,46.070774,10.713878,1160
SHAPE00183,46.070774,10.713878,1161
SHAPE00183,46.07066,10.713677,1162
SHAPE00183,46.070583,10.713578,1163
SHAPE00183,46.07053,10.71351,1164
SHAPE00183,46.070465,10.713421,1165
SHAPE00183,46.070362,10.713283,1166
SHAPE00183,46.07025,10.713181,1167
SHAPE00183,46.07008,10.71304,1168
SHAPE00183,46.06991,10.712884,1169
SHAPE00183,46.069855,10.712843,1170
SHAPE00183,46.069603,10.712655,1171
SHAPE00183,46.069557,10.712621,1172
SHAPE00183,46.069546,10.712612,1173
SHAPE00183,46.069336,10.712447,1174
SHAPE00183,46.06927,10.712363,1175
SHAPE00183,46.06916,10.712225,1176
SHAPE00183,46.06911,10.712124,1177
SHAPE00183,46.069042,10.711971,1178
SHAPE00183,46.068947,10.711763,1179
SHAPE00183,46.0689,10.711682,1180
SHAPE00183,46.068867,10.711624,1181
SHAPE00183,46.068817,10.711554,1182
SHAPE00183,46.068813,10.711546,1183
SHAPE00183,46.068775,10.711511,1184
SHAPE00183,46.068787,10.711452,1185
SHAPE00183,46.068787,10.711452,1186
SHAPE00183,46.068775,10.711511,1187
SHAPE00183,46.068707,10.711463,1188
SHAPE00183,46.06863,10.711427,1189
SHAPE00183,46.068596,10.711419,1190
SHAPE00183,46.068542,10.711406,1191
SHAPE00183,46.068428,10.7114,1192
SHAPE00183,46.068253,10.711473,1193
SHAPE00183,46.068146,10.711563,1194
SHAPE00183,46.068077,10.711636,1195
SHAPE00183,46.06791,10.711807,1196
SHAPE00183,46.067875,10.711843,1197
SHAPE00183,46.067776,10.711939,1198
SHAPE00183,46.0677,10.71201,1199
SHAPE00183,46.06765,10.712054,1200
SHAPE00183,46.067356,10.712328,1201
SHAPE00183,46.067295,10.712381,1202
SHAPE00183,46.06718,10.712487,1203
SHAPE00183,46.067024,10.712628,1204
SHAPE00183,46.06693,10.712702,1205
SHAPE00183,46.066902,10.712723,1206
SHAPE00183,46.066597,10.712921,1207
SHAPE00183,46.066444,10.713005,1208
SHAPE00183,46.066402,10.713028,1209
SHAPE00183,46.06626,10.713107,1210
SHAPE00183,46.06616,10.713173,1211
SHAPE00183,46.065895,10.713326,1212
SHAPE00183,46.06582,10.713369,1213
SHAPE00183,46.065643,10.713441,1214
SHAPE00183,46.065403,10.713424,1215
SHAPE00183,46.065327,10.713388,1216
SHAPE00183,46.06502,10.713119,1217
SHAPE00183,46.06467,10.712807,1218
SHAPE00183,46.064552,10.7127,1219
SHAPE00183,46.064453,10.71261,1220
SHAPE00183,46.064377,10.712547,1221
SHAPE00183,46.064278,10.712487,1222
SHAPE00183,46.06415,10.712452,1223
SHAPE00183,46.06409,10.712436,1224
SHAPE00183,46.063828,10.712394,1225
SHAPE00183,46.063595,10.712357,1226
SHAPE00183,46.06352,10.71235,1227
SHAPE00183,46.062702,10.712224,1228
SHAPE00183,46.06266,10.712227,1229
SHAPE00183,46.062508,10.712237,1230
SHAPE00183,46.06231,10.712285,1231
SHAPE00183,46.06231,10.712285,1232
SHAPE00183,46.06221,10.712309,1233
SHAPE00183,46.061493,10.712465,1234
SHAPE00183,46.061462,10.712464,1235
SHAPE00183,46.061256,10.712503,1236
SHAPE00183,46.060833,10.712604,1237
SHAPE00183,46.060726,10.712628,1238
SHAPE00183,46.06065,10.712646,1239
SHAPE00183,46.060547,10.712671,1240
SHAPE00183,46.060467,10.71269,1241
SHAPE00183,46.060444,10.712701,1242
SHAPE00183,46.060276,10.712786,1243
SHAPE00183,46.05993,10.713035,1244
SHAPE00183,46.05979,10.71314,1245
SHAPE00183,46.059692,10.713219,1246
SHAPE00183,46.05942,10.713434,1247
SHAPE00183,46.05938,10.713469,1248
SHAPE00183,46.05899,10.713782,1249
SHAPE00183,46.058456,10.714177,1250
SHAPE00183,46.05825,10.714409,1251
SHAPE00183,46.058067,10.71467,1252
SHAPE00183,46.05776,10.715209,1253
SHAPE00183,46.05741,10.715718,1254
SHAPE00183,46.05712,10.71608,1255
SHAPE00183,46.057014,10.716212,1256
SHAPE00183,46.056854,10.716404,1257
SHAPE00183,46.05677,10.716508,1258
SHAPE00183,46.056705,10.716582,1259
SHAPE00183,46.056705,10.716582,1260
SHAPE00183,46.056297,10.717038,1261
SHAPE00183,46.056152,10.717124,1262
SHAPE00183,46.05597,10.717204,1263
SHAPE00183,46.05581,10.7172,1264
SHAPE00183,46.055614,10.717144,1265
SHAPE00183,46.05536,10.716967,1266
SHAPE00183,46.054993,10.716706,1267
SHAPE00183,46.05464,10.716537,1268
SHAPE00183,46.0543,10.716501,1269
SHAPE00183,46.05398,10.716542,1270
SHAPE00183,46.053635,10.716687,1271
SHAPE00183,46.05349,10.716669,1272
SHAPE00183,46.053368,10.716581,1273
SHAPE00183,46.053257,10.716372,1274
SHAPE00183,46.053112,10.715706,1275
SHAPE00183,46.053047,10.715528,1276
SHAPE00183,46.05295,10.715435,1277
SHAPE00183,46.05279,10.715343,1278
SHAPE00183,46.052635,10.715347,1279
SHAPE00183,46.052563,10.715358,1280
SHAPE00183,46.052322,10.715393,1281
SHAPE00183,46.052105,10.715422,1282
SHAPE00183,46.05192,10.715566,1283
SHAPE00183,46.05168,10.715929,1284
SHAPE00183,46.051514,10.716144,1285
SHAPE00183,46.05137,10.71624,1286
SHAPE00183,46.05119,10.716261,1287
SHAPE00183,46.050922,10.716228,1288
SHAPE00183,46.05045,10.716142,1289
SHAPE00183,46.050148,10.716165,1290
SHAPE00183,46.049496,10.716464,1291
SHAPE00183,46.04842,10.717092,1292
SHAPE00183,46.048225,10.717297,1293
SHAPE00183,46.047993,10.717709,1294
SHAPE00183,46.047623,10.718337,1295
SHAPE00183,46.04732,10.718739,1296
SHAPE00183,46.04692,10.719349,1297
SHAPE00183,46.046528,10.72005,1298
SHAPE00183,46.04645,10.720183,1299
SHAPE00183,46.045456,10.721964,1300
SHAPE00183,46.045376,10.721938,1301
SHAPE00183,46.045288,10.721988,1302
SHAPE00183,46.045193,10.722277,1303
SHAPE00183,46.04498,10.722792,1304
SHAPE00183,46.044834,10.72329,1305
SHAPE00183,46.044716,10.72352,1306
SHAPE00183,46.044506,10.723915,1307
SHAPE00183,46.044357,10.724145,1308
SHAPE00183,46.04412,10.724378,1309
SHAPE00183,46.043903,10.724535,1310
SHAPE00183,46.043613,10.72461,1311
SHAPE00183,46.04323,10.724709,1312
SHAPE00183,46.043243,10.724819,1313
SHAPE00183,46.04324,10.724891,1314
SHAPE00183,46.043217,10.724968,1315
SHAPE00183,46.043175,10.725003,1316
SHAPE00183,46.043034,10.725012,1317
SHAPE00183,46.043034,10.725012,1318
SHAPE00183,46.04289,10.72502,1319
SHAPE00183,46.042797,10.725025,1320
SHAPE00183,46.042778,10.725025,1321
SHAPE00183,46.041687,10.72501,1322
SHAPE00183,46.040905,10.725166,1323
SHAPE00183,46.040848,10.725212,1324
SHAPE00183,46.040813,10.725313,1325
SHAPE00183,46.04081,10.725406,1326
SHAPE00183,46.040848,10.72548,1327
SHAPE00183,46.04092,10.725517,1328
SHAPE00183,46.04099,10.72551,1329
SHAPE00183,46.041157,10.725369,1330
SHAPE00183,46.04124,10.725365,1331
SHAPE00183,46.04132,10.725418,1332
SHAPE00183,46.041367,10.725554,1333
SHAPE00183,46.041367,10.725747,1334
SHAPE00183,46.041233,10.726734,1335
SHAPE00183,46.041378,10.726753,1336
SHAPE00183,46.041397,10.726759,1337
SHAPE00183,46.041473,10.726796,1338
SHAPE00183,46.041553,10.726828,1339
SHAPE00183,46.041615,10.726883,1340
SHAPE00183,46.041615,10.72691,1341
SHAPE00183,46.04156,10.726991,1342
SHAPE00183,46.04152,10.727042,1343
SHAPE00183,46.041424,10.727112,1344
SHAPE00183,46.041363,10.727128,1345
SHAPE00183,46.040104,10.727464,1346
SHAPE00183,46.04009,10.727468,1347
SHAPE00183,46.040005,10.72749,1348
SHAPE00183,46.040005,10.72749,1349
SHAPE00183,46.03995,10.727505,1350
SHAPE00183,46.03989,10.727519,1351
SHAPE00183,46.039635,10.727578,1352
SHAPE00183,46.039528,10.727602,1353
SHAPE00183,46.03927,10.727657,1354
SHAPE00183,46.03906,10.727701,1355
SHAPE00183,46.038933,10.727728,1356
SHAPE00183,46.038567,10.727806,1357
SHAPE00183,46.038128,10.7279,1358
SHAPE00183,46.03784,10.727961,1359
SHAPE00183,46.03768,10.727994,1360
SHAPE00183,46.037556,10.728022,1361
SHAPE00183,46.037453,10.728044,1362
SHAPE00183,46.03703,10.728134,1363
SHAPE00183,46.036537,10.728262,1364
SHAPE00183,46.036472,10.728278,1365
SHAPE00183,46.036472,10.728278,1366
SHAPE00183,46.036438,10.728287,1367
SHAPE00183,46.036198,10.728349,1368
SHAPE00183,46.035866,10.728433,1369
SHAPE00183,46.035667,10.728483,1370
SHAPE00183,46.03524,10.728539,1371
SHAPE00183,46.035164,10.728531,1372
SHAPE00183,46.035046,10.728518,1373
SHAPE00183,46.034782,10.728436,1374
SHAPE00183,46.034637,10.728354,1375
SHAPE00183,46.034462,10.728255,1376
SHAPE00183,46.034477,10.728189,1377
SHAPE00183,46.034576,10.727667,1378
SHAPE00183,46.03441,10.727432,1379
SHAPE00183,46.034252,10.72716,1380
SHAPE00183,46.033943,10.726696,1381
SHAPE00183,46.033913,10.726642,1382
SHAPE00183,46.033768,10.726415,1383
SHAPE00183,46.033737,10.726371,1384
SHAPE00183,46.03359,10.726171,1385
SHAPE00183,46.033543,10.726123,1386
SHAPE00183,46.033443,10.726018,1387
SHAPE00183,46.03326,10.725829,1388
SHAPE00183,46.03326,10.725829,1389
SHAPE00183,46.03315,10.725717,1390
SHAPE00183,46.03306,10.72562,1391
SHAPE00183,46.032997,10.725557,1392
SHAPE00183,46.03281,10.726017,1393
SHAPE00183,46.03265,10.726451,1394
SHAPE00183,46.03257,10.726634,1395
SHAPE00183,46.032547,10.72669,1396
SHAPE00183,46.03254,10.726706,1397
SHAPE00183,46.032497,10.726804,1398
SHAPE00183,46.032475,10.726786,1399
SHAPE00183,46.032448,10.726779,1400
SHAPE00183,46.032417,10.726789,1401
SHAPE00183,46.03239,10.726815,1402
SHAPE00183,46.032375,10.726859,1403
SHAPE00183,46.03237,10.726905,1404
SHAPE00183,46.032375,10.72693,1405
SHAPE00183,46.032387,10.726959,1406
SHAPE00183,46.032406,10.726986,1407
SHAPE00183,46.032265,10.727284,1408
SHAPE00183,46.032234,10.727359,1409
SHAPE00183,46.032177,10.727522,1410
SHAPE00183,46.03216,10.72771,1411
SHAPE00183,46.03218,10.727922,1412
SHAPE00183,46.032215,10.728072,1413
SHAPE00183,46.032265,10.728209,1414
SHAPE00183,46.032333,10.728329,1415
SHAPE00183,46.03239,10.728411,1416
SHAPE00183,46.032486,10.728501,1417
SHAPE00183,46.032604,10.728572,1418
SHAPE00183,46.033134,10.728819,1419
SHAPE00183,46.03351,10.729127,1420
SHAPE00183,46.03394,10.72959,1421
SHAPE00183,46.034096,10.729766,1422
SHAPE00183,46.034958,10.730827,1423
SHAPE00183,46.035053,10.730993,1424
SHAPE00183,46.035137,10.731243,1425
SHAPE00183,46.035183,10.731562,1426
SHAPE00183,46.035168,10.731786,1427
SHAPE00183,46.03514,10.732013,1428
SHAPE00183,46.035046,10.732228,1429
SHAPE00183,46.034832,10.732549,1430
SHAPE00183,46.034546,10.732916,1431
SHAPE00183,46.03451,10.732959,1432
SHAPE00183,46.03434,10.733181,1433
SHAPE00183,46.03431,10.733223,1434
SHAPE00183,46.034275,10.733269,1435
SHAPE00183,46.034275,10.733269,1436
SHAPE00183,46.03407,10.733537,1437
SHAPE00183,46.03394,10.733705,1438
SHAPE00183,46.033794,10.733893,1439
SHAPE00183,46.033733,10.734062,1440
SHAPE00183,46.033714,10.734121,1441
SHAPE00183,46.0337,10.734216,1442
SHAPE00183,46.033695,10.734385,1443
SHAPE00183,46.033737,10.734616,1444
SHAPE00183,46.033802,10.734834,1445
SHAPE00183,46.03383,10.734938,1446
SHAPE00183,46.033897,10.73519,1447
SHAPE00183,46.033936,10.735328,1448
SHAPE00183,46.03398,10.735434,1449
SHAPE00183,46.03405,10.735563,1450
SHAPE00183,46.03405,10.735563,1451
SHAPE00183,46.03477,10.736945,1452
SHAPE00183,46.034958,10.737137,1453
SHAPE00183,46.03621,10.738002,1454
SHAPE00183,46.036423,10.738183,1455
SHAPE00183,46.036526,10.738329,1456
SHAPE00183,46.0366,10.738479,1457
SHAPE00183,46.036724,10.738802,1458
SHAPE00183,46.03694,10.739437,1459
SHAPE00183,46.038506,10.74375,1460
SHAPE00183,46.038467,10.743929,1461
SHAPE00183,46.0384,10.744025,1462
SHAPE00183,46.038376,10.744058,1463
SHAPE00183,46.038227,10.744133,1464
SHAPE00183,46.038136,10.744172,1465
SHAPE00183,46.038364,10.744164,1466
SHAPE00183,46.03851,10.74418,1467
SHAPE00183,46.03851,10.74418,1468
SHAPE00183,46.03855,10.744184,1469
SHAPE00183,46.03868,10.744247,1470
SHAPE00183,46.039555,10.746697,1471
SHAPE00183,46.03971,10.747132,1472
SHAPE00183,46.03983,10.747473,1473
SHAPE00183,46.04,10.747972,1474
SHAPE00183,46.04014,10.748345,1475
SHAPE00183,46.040157,10.748392,1476
SHAPE00183,46.040222,10.748574,1477
SHAPE00183,46.040222,10.748574,1478
SHAPE00183,46.04043,10.749158,1479
SHAPE00183,46.040627,10.749713,1480
SHAPE00183,46.040726,10.749995,1481
SHAPE00183,46.04082,10.750263,1482
SHAPE00183,46.040848,10.750466,1483
SHAPE00183,46.04086,10.750731,1484
SHAPE00183,46.040863,10.750785,1485
SHAPE00183,46.040874,10.750835,1486
SHAPE00183,46.040897,10.750879,1487
SHAPE00183,46.040924,10.750913,1488
SHAPE00183,46.04097,10.750935,1489
SHAPE00183,46.041016,10.750935,1490
SHAPE00183,46.041058,10.750913,1491
SHAPE00183,46.041092,10.750872,1492
SHAPE00183,46.041115,10.750816,1493
SHAPE00183,46.041367,10.750532,1494
SHAPE00183,46.04155,10.750385,1495
SHAPE00183,46.041843,10.750191,1496
SHAPE00183,46.042065,10.750081,1497
SHAPE00183,46.042206,10.750067,1498
SHAPE00183,46.042652,10.750015,1499
SHAPE00183,46.042717,10.750035,1500
SHAPE00183,46.042973,10.750393,1501
SHAPE00183,46.04313,10.750602,1502
SHAPE00183,46.043358,10.750854,1503
SHAPE00183,46.043705,10.751193,1504
SHAPE00183,46.044056,10.751711,1505
SHAPE00183,46.044376,10.752214,1506
SHAPE00183,46.04471,10.752548,1507
SHAPE00183,46.04484,10.752641,1508
SHAPE00183,46.044834,10.752676,1509
SHAPE00183,46.044838,10.752712,1510
SHAPE00183,46.04485,10.752753,1511
SHAPE00183,46.044876,10.752787,1512
SHAPE00183,46.0449,10.752797,1513
SHAPE00183,46.04492,10.752798,1514
SHAPE00183,46.04492,10.752798,1515
SHAPE00183,46.044945,10.752789,1516
SHAPE00183,46.044975,10.752757,1517
SHAPE00183,46.044987,10.752728,1518
SHAPE00183,46.04499,10.752687,1519
SHAPE00183,46.044987,10.752649,1520
SHAPE00183,46.044968,10.752608,1521
SHAPE00183,46.044945,10.752585,1522
SHAPE00183,46.04492,10.752577,1523
SHAPE00183,46.044903,10.752577,1524
SHAPE00183,46.044888,10.752582,1525
SHAPE00183,46.044872,10.752592,1526
SHAPE00183,46.044865,10.752602,1527
SHAPE00183,46.04484,10.752641,1528
SHAPE00183,46.044834,10.752676,1529
SHAPE00183,46.044838,10.752712,1530
SHAPE00183,46.04485,10.752753,1531
SHAPE00183,46.044945,10.752886,1532
SHAPE00183,46.04511,10.753086,1533
SHAPE00183,46.04541,10.753631,1534
SHAPE00183,46.045483,10.753761,1535
SHAPE00183,46.045776,10.75425,1536
SHAPE00183,46.04592,10.754462,1537
SHAPE00183,46.04605,10.754713,1538
SHAPE00183,46.04614,10.755109,1539
SHAPE00183,46.046158,10.75547,1540
SHAPE00183,46.046097,10.755809,1541
SHAPE00183,46.04608,10.756183,1542
SHAPE00183,46.04618,10.756898,1543
SHAPE00183,46.04614,10.757138,1544
SHAPE00183,46.046124,10.757449,1545
SHAPE00183,46.046127,10.757683,1546
SHAPE00183,46.046158,10.757895,1547
SHAPE00183,46.0462,10.758188,1548
SHAPE00183,46.04621,10.758281,1549
SHAPE00183,46.04621,10.758281,1550
SHAPE00183,46.04622,10.75833,1551
SHAPE00183,46.046246,10.758526,1552
SHAPE00183,46.04628,10.758888,1553
SHAPE00183,46.046295,10.759088,1554
SHAPE00183,46.04632,10.759348,1555
SHAPE00183,46.04636,10.759805,1556
SHAPE00183,46.04637,10.760128,1557
SHAPE00183,46.04637,10.760173,1558
SHAPE00183,46.04644,10.760591,1559
SHAPE00183,46.0465,10.760935,1560
SHAPE00183,46.04653,10.761097,1561
SHAPE00183,46.046555,10.761239,1562
SHAPE00183,46.04656,10.761554,1563
SHAPE00183,46.04655,10.761732,1564
SHAPE00183,46.04655,10.761801,1565
SHAPE00183,46.046555,10.761962,1566
SHAPE00183,46.046577,10.762266,1567
SHAPE00183,46.046597,10.76245,1568
SHAPE00183,46.046642,10.762638,1569
SHAPE00183,46.04675,10.762815,1570
SHAPE00183,46.04683,10.762948,1571
SHAPE00183,46.04778,10.764527,1572
SHAPE00183,46.047836,10.764622,1573
SHAPE00183,46.047836,10.764622,1574
SHAPE00183,46.04788,10.764689,1575
SHAPE00183,46.047905,10.764768,1576
SHAPE00183,46.047947,10.764906,1577
SHAPE00183,46.04796,10.765235,1578
SHAPE00183,46.048016,10.765479,1579
SHAPE00183,46.048534,10.766261,1580
SHAPE00183,46.048645,10.766594,1581
SHAPE00183,46.048683,10.766987,1582
SHAPE00183,46.04874,10.767475,1583
SHAPE00183,46.04892,10.768154,1584
SHAPE00183,46.049232,10.769148,1585
SHAPE00183,46.0498,10.7707,1586
SHAPE00183,46.049736,10.770689,1587
SHAPE00183,46.049656,10.77075,1588
SHAPE00183,46.049637,10.770831,1589
SHAPE00183,46.049625,10.770862,1590
SHAPE00183,46.049656,10.770984,1591
SHAPE00183,46.049686,10.771014,1592
SHAPE00183,46.04966,10.771152,1593
SHAPE00183,46.04966,10.771199,1594
SHAPE00183,46.049664,10.771251,1595
SHAPE00183,46.049824,10.771466,1596
SHAPE00183,46.049892,10.771724,1597
SHAPE00183,46.049984,10.772292,1598
SHAPE00183,46.050014,10.772456,1599
SHAPE00183,46.05013,10.772752,1600
SHAPE00183,46.050247,10.773074,1601
SHAPE00183,46.05038,10.773293,1602
SHAPE00183,46.050495,10.773551,1603
SHAPE00183,46.050694,10.773926,1604
SHAPE00183,46.050785,10.774164,1605
SHAPE00183,46.050854,10.774419,1606
SHAPE00183,46.050865,10.774656,1607
SHAPE00183,46.050854,10.774961,1608
SHAPE00183,46.050865,10.775081,1609
SHAPE00183,46.050953,10.776076,1610
SHAPE00183,46.05096,10.776267,1611
SHAPE00183,46.050964,10.776369,1612
SHAPE00183,46.050964,10.776369,1613
SHAPE00183,46.050964,10.776457,1614
SHAPE00183,46.05096,10.776981,1615
SHAPE00183,46.050964,10.777176,1616
SHAPE00183,46.051018,10.777396,1617
SHAPE00183,46.0511,10.777774,1618
SHAPE00183,46.051178,10.778171,1619
SHAPE00183,46.05118,10.778198,1620
SHAPE00183,46.0512,10.778521,1621
SHAPE00183,46.05122,10.77874,1622
SHAPE00183,46.05118,10.779101,1623
SHAPE00183,46.051064,10.779715,1624
SHAPE00183,46.051003,10.78007,1625
SHAPE00183,46.051003,10.78007,1626
SHAPE00183,46.050972,10.78024,1627
SHAPE00183,46.050964,10.780467,1628
SHAPE00183,46.050987,10.780653,1629
SHAPE00183,46.051033,10.780796,1630
SHAPE00183,46.051044,10.780907,1631
SHAPE00183,46.051037,10.781073,1632
SHAPE00183,46.051033,10.781156,1633
SHAPE00183,46.051037,10.781311,1634
SHAPE00183,46.051025,10.782681,1635
SHAPE00183,46.051014,10.784258,1636
SHAPE00183,46.050926,10.784708,1637
SHAPE00183,46.050785,10.785067,1638
SHAPE00183,46.05069,10.785208,1639
SHAPE00183,46.05069,10.785208,1640
SHAPE00183,46.050564,10.78539,1641
SHAPE00183,46.050537,10.785429,1642
SHAPE00183,46.050426,10.785583,1643
SHAPE00183,46.05008,10.786089,1644
SHAPE00183,46.04999,10.786214,1645
SHAPE00183,46.050274,10.786761,1646
SHAPE00183,46.050274,10.786761,1647
SHAPE00183,46.050907,10.787993,1648
SHAPE00183,46.051666,10.789191,1649
SHAPE00183,46.05183,10.789474,1650
SHAPE00183,46.051926,10.789696,1651
SHAPE00183,46.052013,10.789972,1652
SHAPE00183,46.052315,10.791407,1653
SHAPE00183,46.05253,10.79243,1654
SHAPE00183,46.05261,10.792856,1655
SHAPE00183,46.05267,10.793283,1656
SHAPE00183,46.052746,10.794633,1657
SHAPE00183,46.052895,10.796909,1658
SHAPE00183,46.05289,10.797121,1659
SHAPE00183,46.05283,10.797876,1660
SHAPE00183,46.05271,10.799273,1661
SHAPE00183,46.052677,10.79971,1662
SHAPE00183,46.05269,10.800008,1663
SHAPE00183,46.052692,10.800091,1664
SHAPE00183,46.053005,10.801929,1665
SHAPE00183,46.053047,10.802145,1666
SHAPE00183,46.053066,10.802398,1667
SHAPE00183,46.05306,10.802876,1668
SHAPE00183,46.053005,10.80412,1669
SHAPE00183,46.05297,10.80453,1670
SHAPE00183,46.0529,10.804951,1671
SHAPE00183,46.0525,10.807221,1672
SHAPE00183,46.052525,10.809339,1673
SHAPE00183,46.052483,10.81039,1674
SHAPE00183,46.05246,10.810945,1675
SHAPE00183,46.052658,10.81285,1676
SHAPE00183,46.05268,10.813276,1677
SHAPE00183,46.05256,10.816621,1678
SHAPE00183,46.052414,10.818157,1679
SHAPE00183,46.052536,10.820574,1680
SHAPE00183,46.052612,10.820916,1681
SHAPE00183,46.052647,10.821304,1682
SHAPE00183,46.05262,10.821536,1683
SHAPE00183,46.053246,10.825771,1684
SHAPE00183,46.05339,10.826963,1685
SHAPE00183,46.053493,10.827557,1686
SHAPE00183,46.053555,10.828235,1687
SHAPE00183,46.053493,10.829187,1688
SHAPE00183,46.053192,10.83119,1689
SHAPE00183,46.05315,10.831479,1690
SHAPE00183,46.053017,10.832507,1691
SHAPE00183,46.052986,10.83261,1692
SHAPE00183,46.05277,10.833479,1693
SHAPE00183,46.0523,10.835361,1694
SHAPE00183,46.051945,10.838915,1695
SHAPE00183,46.051487,10.843294,1696
SHAPE00183,46.05131,10.84487,1697
SHAPE00183,46.051254,10.845118,1698
SHAPE00183,46.051105,10.845362,1699
SHAPE00183,46.05093,10.845477,1700
SHAPE00183,46.050804,10.84547,1701
SHAPE00183,46.050186,10.845437,1702
SHAPE00183,46.04938,10.845628,1703
SHAPE00183,46.048946,10.84577,1704
SHAPE00183,46.048893,10.845781,1705
SHAPE00183,46.04883,10.845811,1706
SHAPE00183,46.04878,10.845838,1707
SHAPE00183,46.048744,10.845861,1708
SHAPE00183,46.048668,10.845939,1709
SHAPE00183,46.04859,10.846033,1710
SHAPE00183,46.048084,10.846696,1711
SHAPE00183,46.047806,10.847164,1712
SHAPE00183,46.04768,10.847569,1713
SHAPE00183,46.0476,10.847754,1714
SHAPE00183,46.047504,10.847867,1715
SHAPE00183,46.047295,10.847956,1716
SHAPE00183,46.046978,10.848071,1717
SHAPE00183,46.046722,10.848156,1718
SHAPE00183,46.046223,10.848322,1719
SHAPE00183,46.045948,10.848458,1720
SHAPE00183,46.04576,10.848619,1721
SHAPE00183,46.04558,10.848763,1722
SHAPE00183,46.0454,10.848899,1723
SHAPE00183,46.045307,10.84897,1724
SHAPE00183,46.045155,10.849029,1725
SHAPE00183,46.04502,10.849038,1726
SHAPE00183,46.044785,10.849095,1727
SHAPE00183,46.044525,10.849259,1728
SHAPE00183,46.044285,10.849437,1729
SHAPE00183,46.044025,10.849581,1730
SHAPE00183,46.04364,10.849767,1731
SHAPE00183,46.04346,10.849848,1732
SHAPE00183,46.043274,10.849888,1733
SHAPE00183,46.04283,10.849946,1734
SHAPE00183,46.042473,10.85006,1735
SHAPE00183,46.04217,10.850243,1736
SHAPE00183,46.041893,10.850439,1737
SHAPE00183,46.04152,10.850704,1738
SHAPE00183,46.0414,10.850819,1739
SHAPE00183,46.04126,10.850995,1740
SHAPE00183,46.040947,10.851413,1741
SHAPE00183,46.04071,10.851716,1742
SHAPE00183,46.04049,10.852018,1743
SHAPE00183,46.04041,10.852147,1744
SHAPE00183,46.04034,10.852287,1745
SHAPE00183,46.040264,10.852462,1746
SHAPE00183,46.040195,10.852643,1747
SHAPE00183,46.040062,10.852999,1748
SHAPE00183,46.039635,10.853901,1749
SHAPE00183,46.039257,10.854664,1750
SHAPE00183,46.039177,10.854865,1751
SHAPE00183,46.03911,10.855099,1752
SHAPE00183,46.038994,10.855571,1753
SHAPE00183,46.038906,10.855886,1754
SHAPE00183,46.03883,10.856125,1755
SHAPE00183,46.03831,10.857594,1756
SHAPE00183,46.037724,10.859303,1757
SHAPE00183,46.037575,10.859682,1758
SHAPE00183,46.036896,10.861362,1759
SHAPE00183,46.036774,10.861688,1760
SHAPE00183,46.036736,10.861851,1761
SHAPE00183,46.036705,10.861977,1762
SHAPE00183,46.036682,10.862077,1763
SHAPE00183,46.03668,10.862109,1764
SHAPE00183,46.036663,10.862182,1765
SHAPE00183,46.036434,10.863327,1766
SHAPE00183,46.036404,10.863455,1767
SHAPE00183,46.036304,10.86394,1768
SHAPE00183,46.036186,10.864524,1769
SHAPE00183,46.036163,10.864631,1770
SHAPE00183,46.036163,10.864631,1771
SHAPE00183,46.036114,10.864878,1772
SHAPE00183,46.03604,10.865202,1773
SHAPE00183,46.036003,10.865407,1774
SHAPE00183,46.03594,10.865743,1775
SHAPE00183,46.035927,10.865888,1776
SHAPE00183,46.035923,10.86606,1777
SHAPE00183,46.036137,10.867842,1778
SHAPE00183,46.036167,10.868095,1779
SHAPE00183,46.036163,10.868334,1780
SHAPE00183,46.036133,10.868504,1781
SHAPE00183,46.036106,10.868613,1782
SHAPE00183,46.03609,10.868668,1783
SHAPE00183,46.036034,10.868759,1784
SHAPE00183,46.035954,10.868847,1785
SHAPE00183,46.03579,10.869033,1786
SHAPE00183,46.03548,10.869325,1787
SHAPE00183,46.035175,10.869613,1788
SHAPE00183,46.035145,10.869645,1789
SHAPE00183,46.03496,10.869839,1790
SHAPE00183,46.034763,10.870108,1791
SHAPE00183,46.03475,10.870122,1792
SHAPE00183,46.034718,10.870091,1793
SHAPE00183,46.03468,10.870077,1794
SHAPE00183,46.034637,10.870082,1795
SHAPE00183,46.0346,10.870104,1796
SHAPE00183,46.03457,10.870143,1797
SHAPE00183,46.034546,10.870193,1798
SHAPE00183,46.034534,10.870251,1799
SHAPE00183,46.03454,10.870311,1800
SHAPE00183,46.034554,10.870366,1801
SHAPE00183,46.034584,10.870412,1802
SHAPE00183,46.03462,10.870443,1803
SHAPE00183,46.03466,10.870457,1804
SHAPE00183,46.034702,10.870451,1805
SHAPE00183,46.03474,10.870426,1806
SHAPE00183,46.03474,10.870446,1807
SHAPE00183,46.034756,10.870696,1808
SHAPE00183,46.03476,10.870743,1809
SHAPE00183,46.034832,10.871229,1810
SHAPE00183,46.034847,10.87136,1811
SHAPE00183,46.034904,10.871637,1812
SHAPE00183,46.034985,10.871892,1813
SHAPE00183,46.0352,10.87246,1814
SHAPE00183,46.03538,10.872905,1815
SHAPE00183,46.035408,10.872973,1816
SHAPE00183,46.035496,10.873185,1817
SHAPE00183,46.035522,10.873251,1818
SHAPE00183,46.03554,10.873297,1819
SHAPE00183,46.035652,10.873562,1820
SHAPE00183,46.035652,10.873562,1821
SHAPE00183,46.03578,10.873864,1822
SHAPE00183,46.035812,10.873924,1823
SHAPE00183,46.035854,10.87402,1824
SHAPE00183,46.036106,10.87457,1825
SHAPE00183,46.036125,10.874606,1826
SHAPE00183,46.036186,10.874722,1827
SHAPE00183,46.036293,10.874894,1828
SHAPE00183,46.036396,10.875002,1829
SHAPE00183,46.036415,10.875018,1830
SHAPE00183,46.03643,10.875033,1831
SHAPE00183,46.03694,10.87552,1832
SHAPE00183,46.037,10.875566,1833
SHAPE00183,46.037712,10.876161,1834
SHAPE00183,46.037724,10.876169,1835
SHAPE00183,46.037754,10.876193,1836
SHAPE00183,46.038395,10.876721,1837
SHAPE00183,46.03843,10.87675,1838
SHAPE00183,46.03967,10.878106,1839
SHAPE00183,46.039787,10.878236,1840
SHAPE00183,46.04019,10.87868,1841
SHAPE00183,46.040424,10.878906,1842
SHAPE00183,46.04058,10.879129,1843
SHAPE00183,46.040676,10.87934,1844
SHAPE00183,46.040764,10.879608,1845
SHAPE00183,46.040775,10.879681,1846
SHAPE00183,46.04081,10.87989,1847
SHAPE00183,46.04102,10.881332,1848
SHAPE00183,46.04111,10.881975,1849
SHAPE00183,46.041206,10.882621,1850
SHAPE00183,46.041237,10.88285,1851
SHAPE00183,46.041237,10.88285,1852
SHAPE00183,46.041264,10.883027,1853
SHAPE00183,46.04162,10.884549,1854
SHAPE00183,46.04171,10.884955,1855
SHAPE00183,46.041878,10.88571,1856
SHAPE00183,46.041916,10.885912,1857
SHAPE00183,46.042038,10.886215,1858
SHAPE00183,46.04217,10.886489,1859
SHAPE00183,46.0423,10.886646,1860
SHAPE00183,46.04245,10.886743,1861
SHAPE00183,46.04259,10.886849,1862
SHAPE00183,46.042664,10.886926,1863
SHAPE00183,46.042725,10.887052,1864
SHAPE00183,46.0428,10.887307,1865
SHAPE00183,46.04285,10.887433,1866
SHAPE00183,46.042934,10.887556,1867
SHAPE00183,46.043148,10.887722,1868
SHAPE00183,46.04363,10.888073,1869
SHAPE00183,46.043736,10.888189,1870
SHAPE00183,46.043877,10.888412,1871
SHAPE00183,46.044018,10.888684,1872
SHAPE00183,46.04405,10.888824,1873
SHAPE00183,46.044052,10.888975,1874
SHAPE00183,46.04402,10.889362,1875
SHAPE00183,46.043976,10.889646,1876
SHAPE00183,46.043945,10.889892,1877
SHAPE00183,46.04394,10.890174,1878
SHAPE00183,46.043983,10.890559,1879
SHAPE00183,46.044064,10.890978,1880
SHAPE00183,46.04415,10.891465,1881
SHAPE00183,46.04418,10.891623,1882
SHAPE00183,46.04422,10.891709,1883
SHAPE00183,46.04429,10.891806,1884
SHAPE00183,46.04439,10.891883,1885
SHAPE00183,46.04449,10.891913,1886
SHAPE00183,46.044594,10.891877,1887
SHAPE00183,46.044907,10.891592,1888
SHAPE00183,46.045013,10.891521,1889
SHAPE00183,46.04511,10.891522,1890
SHAPE00183,46.045223,10.891573,1891
SHAPE00183,46.04529,10.891648,1892
SHAPE00183,46.045353,10.891751,1893
SHAPE00183,46.04545,10.891928,1894
SHAPE00183,46.045513,10.89209,1895
SHAPE00183,46.045635,10.892556,1896
SHAPE00183,46.045757,10.892955,1897
SHAPE00183,46.0458,10.893161,1898
SHAPE00183,46.045807,10.893337,1899
SHAPE00183,46.045795,10.893478,1900
SHAPE00183,46.045776,10.893502,1901
SHAPE00183,46.045757,10.893555,1902
SHAPE00183,46.04562,10.893719,1903
SHAPE00183,46.045517,10.893847,1904
SHAPE00183,46.04549,10.893886,1905
SHAPE00183,46.045452,10.893926,1906
SHAPE00183,46.045353,10.894063,1907
SHAPE00183,46.045254,10.894268,1908
SHAPE00183,46.04516,10.894572,1909
SHAPE00183,46.045116,10.894889,1910
SHAPE00183,46.04512,10.895245,1911
SHAPE00183,46.04521,10.895658,1912
SHAPE00183,46.045353,10.895959,1913
SHAPE00183,46.045517,10.896157,1914
SHAPE00183,46.045887,10.896543,1915
SHAPE00183,46.046196,10.89698,1916
SHAPE00183,46.04646,10.8974,1917
SHAPE00183,46.046642,10.897905,1918
SHAPE00183,46.04672,10.898092,1919
SHAPE00183,46.047207,10.898677,1920
SHAPE00183,46.04747,10.898975,1921
SHAPE00183,46.047874,10.899357,1922
SHAPE00183,46.048107,10.899537,1923
SHAPE00183,46.04844,10.899761,1924
SHAPE00183,46.04918,10.9004,1925
SHAPE00183,46.05006,10.901149,1926
SHAPE00183,46.050472,10.901571,1927
SHAPE00183,46.050846,10.902015,1928
SHAPE00183,46.051006,10.902144,1929
SHAPE00183,46.05111,10.902186,1930
SHAPE00183,46.051216,10.902222,1931
SHAPE00183,46.051376,10.902266,1932
SHAPE00183,46.05153,10.902292,1933
SHAPE00183,46.05185,10.902333,1934
SHAPE00183,46.05202,10.902404,1935
SHAPE00183,46.052116,10.902471,1936
SHAPE00183,46.052208,10.90255,1937
SHAPE00183,46.052322,10.902658,1938
SHAPE00183,46.052616,10.902967,1939
SHAPE00183,46.05313,10.903543,1940
SHAPE00183,46.0536,10.904078,1941
SHAPE00183,46.05385,10.904317,1942
SHAPE00183,46.054085,10.904588,1943
SHAPE00183,46.054295,10.904853,1944
SHAPE00183,46.05454,10.905207,1945
SHAPE00183,46.055126,10.906063,1946
SHAPE00183,46.055313,10.906282,1947
SHAPE00183,46.056465,10.907567,1948
SHAPE00183,46.05716,10.908347,1949
SHAPE00183,46.057343,10.908558,1950
SHAPE00183,46.05743,10.908664,1951
SHAPE00183,46.057503,10.908775,1952
SHAPE00183,46.057556,10.908881,1953
SHAPE00183,46.05761,10.909049,1954
SHAPE00183,46.05774,10.909486,1955
SHAPE00183,46.05791,10.9099,1956
SHAPE00183,46.058887,10.913848,1957
SHAPE00183,46.060432,10.917897,1958
SHAPE00183,46.061165,10.920522,1959
SHAPE00183,46.061295,10.921671,1960
SHAPE00183,46.061245,10.92244,1961
SHAPE00183,46.060993,10.923401,1962
SHAPE00183,46.06088,10.923636,1963
SHAPE00183,46.060745,10.923859,1964
SHAPE00183,46.060646,10.923999,1965
SHAPE00183,46.060524,10.924146,1966
SHAPE00183,46.06035,10.924335,1967
SHAPE00183,46.06014,10.924516,1968
SHAPE00183,46.059883,10.924716,1969
SHAPE00183,46.059433,10.925023,1970
SHAPE00183,46.0591,10.925221,1971
SHAPE00183,46.054234,10.92692,1972
SHAPE00183,46.053867,10.927244,1973
SHAPE00183,46.05352,10.927655,1974
SHAPE00183,46.053265,10.928125,1975
SHAPE00183,46.053013,10.928913,1976
SHAPE00183,46.052532,10.93167,1977
SHAPE00183,46.052387,10.932521,1978
SHAPE00183,46.052315,10.932943,1979
SHAPE00183,46.05223,10.933362,1980
SHAPE00183,46.05218,10.93356,1981
SHAPE00183,46.052124,10.933756,1982
SHAPE00183,46.051994,10.934142,1983
SHAPE00183,46.05188,10.93442,1984
SHAPE00183,46.051758,10.934678,1985
SHAPE00183,46.05163,10.934932,1986
SHAPE00183,46.051495,10.93518,1987
SHAPE00183,46.051067,10.935986,1988
SHAPE00183,46.050964,10.936173,1989
SHAPE00183,46.05059,10.936882,1990
SHAPE00183,46.05018,10.937646,1991
SHAPE00183,46.049973,10.937949,1992
SHAPE00183,46.04976,10.938199,1993
SHAPE00183,46.049683,10.938269,1994
SHAPE00183,46.049603,10.938342,1995
SHAPE00183,46.04944,10.93847,1996
SHAPE00183,46.04926,10.938596,1997
SHAPE00183,46.04902,10.938738,1998
SHAPE00183,46.04784,10.939293,1999
SHAPE00183,46.047432,10.93951,2000
SHAPE00183,46.04699,10.939704,2001
SHAPE00183,46.046505,10.939937,2002
SHAPE00183,46.04475,10.941236,2003
SHAPE00183,46.044365,10.941625,2004
SHAPE00183,46.044174,10.941902,2005
SHAPE00183,46.044075,10.942143,2006
SHAPE00183,46.043816,10.94284,2007
SHAPE00183,46.043728,10.943038,2008
SHAPE00183,46.043716,10.943225,2009
SHAPE00183,46.043774,10.943386,2010
SHAPE00183,46.04385,10.943481,2011
SHAPE00183,46.043945,10.943501,2012
SHAPE00183,46.04405,10.943475,2013
SHAPE00183,46.044125,10.943429,2014
SHAPE00183,46.044285,10.94322,2015
SHAPE00183,46.044537,10.942878,2016
SHAPE00183,46.044712,10.942695,2017
SHAPE00183,46.04486,10.942549,2018
SHAPE00183,46.045822,10.94181,2019
SHAPE00183,46.04628,10.941459,2020
SHAPE00183,46.046444,10.941335,2021
SHAPE00183,46.046574,10.9412,2022
SHAPE00183,46.047035,10.940686,2023
SHAPE00183,46.047153,10.940552,2024
SHAPE00183,46.04721,10.940504,2025
SHAPE00183,46.04728,10.940492,2026
SHAPE00183,46.04734,10.94052,2027
SHAPE00183,46.04739,10.940566,2028
SHAPE00183,46.04742,10.94062,2029
SHAPE00183,46.047447,10.940683,2030
SHAPE00183,46.04745,10.940749,2031
SHAPE00183,46.047447,10.940813,2032
SHAPE00183,46.04742,10.940888,2033
SHAPE00183,46.047348,10.94097,2034
SHAPE00183,46.047195,10.941106,2035
SHAPE00183,46.046143,10.941978,2036
SHAPE00183,46.045914,10.942213,2037
SHAPE00183,46.045666,10.942547,2038
SHAPE00183,46.04457,10.94454,2039
SHAPE00183,46.044456,10.944772,2040
SHAPE00183,46.044453,10.944794,2041
SHAPE00183,46.044453,10.944794,2042
SHAPE00183,46.044434,10.944877,2043
SHAPE00183,46.04442,10.944983,2044
SHAPE00183,46.044437,10.945068,2045
SHAPE00183,46.04446,10.945157,2046
SHAPE00183,46.044537,10.945227,2047
SHAPE00183,46.044613,10.94523,2048
SHAPE00183,46.04468,10.94519,2049
SHAPE00183,46.04477,10.945073,2050
SHAPE00183,46.04516,10.944139,2051
SHAPE00183,46.045345,10.943752,2052
SHAPE00183,46.045444,10.943587,2053
SHAPE00183,46.045567,10.943414,2054
SHAPE00183,46.046486,10.942385,2055
SHAPE00183,46.04655,10.942313,2056
SHAPE00183,46.046608,10.942281,2057
SHAPE00183,46.046677,10.942286,2058
SHAPE00183,46.04673,10.942335,2059
SHAPE00183,46.04677,10.942409,2060
SHAPE00183,46.04678,10.942487,2061
SHAPE00183,46.046764,10.942591,2062
SHAPE00183,46.046722,10.942656,2063
SHAPE00183,46.046646,10.942713,2064
SHAPE00183,46.04647,10.942844,2065
SHAPE00183,46.046387,10.942938,2066
SHAPE00183,46.046318,10.943019,2067
SHAPE00183,46.046196,10.943218,2068
SHAPE00183,46.04604,10.943532,2069
SHAPE00183,46.04576,10.944108,2070
SHAPE00183,46.045403,10.944938,2071
SHAPE00183,46.04535,10.945068,2072
SHAPE00183,46.045296,10.945237,2073
SHAPE00183,46.04524,10.945479,2074
SHAPE00183,46.04518,10.94579,2075
SHAPE00183,46.045162,10.945949,2076
SHAPE00183,46.04516,10.946052,2077
SHAPE00183,46.045193,10.946151,2078
SHAPE00183,46.045227,10.946186,2079
SHAPE00183,46.04527,10.946203,2080
SHAPE00183,46.04532,10.946209,2081
SHAPE00183,46.04535,10.946197,2082
SHAPE00183,46.04539,10.946163,2083
SHAPE00183,46.04545,10.946071,2084
SHAPE00183,46.045498,10.945967,2085
SHAPE00183,46.045525,10.945908,2086
SHAPE00183,46.045574,10.945792,2087
SHAPE00183,46.045666,10.945624,2088
SHAPE00183,46.04579,10.945432,2089
SHAPE00183,46.046,10.94516,2090
SHAPE00183,46.046,10.94516,2091
SHAPE00183,46.046413,10.944632,2092
SHAPE00183,46.046467,10.944603,2093
SHAPE00183,46.046543,10.944614,2094
SHAPE00183,46.04659,10.944646,2095
SHAPE00183,46.046623,10.944714,2096
SHAPE00183,46.04663,10.944822,2097
SHAPE00183,46.046623,10.944898,2098
SHAPE00183,46.046574,10.945084,2099
SHAPE00183,46.046375,10.94573,2100
SHAPE00183,46.04636,10.945787,2101
SHAPE00183,46.046234,10.946198,2102
SHAPE00183,46.046093,10.946654,2103
SHAPE00183,46.046074,10.946959,2104
SHAPE00183,46.046062,10.947146,2105
SHAPE00183,46.046066,10.947336,2106
SHAPE00183,46.04608,10.947483,2107
SHAPE00183,46.046112,10.947722,2108
SHAPE00183,46.046165,10.947954,2109
SHAPE00183,46.046246,10.948196,2110
SHAPE00183,46.046486,10.948834,2111
SHAPE00183,46.046593,10.949117,2112
SHAPE00183,46.04667,10.949341,2113
SHAPE00183,46.046696,10.949444,2114
SHAPE00183,46.046726,10.94958,2115
SHAPE00183,46.04678,10.949846,2116
SHAPE00183,46.046833,10.950194,2117
SHAPE00183,46.04689,10.950655,2118
SHAPE00183,46.046925,10.95088,2119
SHAPE00183,46.046947,10.95104,2120
SHAPE00183,46.046967,10.951166,2121
SHAPE00183,46.047028,10.951522,2122
SHAPE00183,46.04706,10.951677,2123
SHAPE00183,46.047066,10.951723,2124
SHAPE00183,46.04711,10.951998,2125
SHAPE00183,46.047134,10.952237,2126
SHAPE00183,46.047104,10.952229,2127
SHAPE00183,46.047077,10.952244,2128
SHAPE00183,46.04706,10.952276,2129
SHAPE00183,46.04705,10.952319,2130
SHAPE00183,46.04696,10.952295,2131
SHAPE00183,46.0467,10.952242,2132
SHAPE00183,46.04663,10.952228,2133
SHAPE00183,46.04645,10.95219,2134
SHAPE00183,46.04645,10.95219,2135
SHAPE00183,46.04663,10.952228,2136
SHAPE00183,46.0467,10.952242,2137
SHAPE00183,46.04696,10.952295,2138
SHAPE00183,46.04705,10.952319,2139
SHAPE00183,46.047062,10.952363,2140
SHAPE00183,46.047085,10.952393,2141
SHAPE00183,46.04712,10.952399,2142
SHAPE00183,46.047146,10.952381,2143
SHAPE00183,46.04721,10.952477,2144
SHAPE00183,46.047256,10.952603,2145
SHAPE00183,46.047276,10.952666,2146
SHAPE00183,46.047318,10.952796,2147
SHAPE00183,46.04737,10.952924,2148
SHAPE00183,46.04751,10.953218,2149
SHAPE00183,46.047813,10.953705,2150
SHAPE00183,46.048126,10.954206,2151
SHAPE00183,46.049004,10.955573,2152
SHAPE00183,46.04924,10.955904,2153
SHAPE00183,46.049442,10.956201,2154
SHAPE00183,46.049496,10.956278,2155
SHAPE00183,46.04958,10.956393,2156
SHAPE00183,46.04976,10.956593,2157
SHAPE00183,46.049908,10.956738,2158
SHAPE00183,46.050743,10.957552,2159
SHAPE00183,46.051388,10.958194,2160
SHAPE00183,46.051476,10.958279,2161
SHAPE00183,46.05157,10.958344,2162
SHAPE00183,46.05163,10.958368,2163
SHAPE00183,46.051716,10.958397,2164
SHAPE00183,46.052006,10.958473,2165
SHAPE00183,46.052444,10.958585,2166
SHAPE00183,46.05355,10.95903,2167
SHAPE00183,46.053707,10.959093,2168
SHAPE00183,46.053806,10.959149,2169
SHAPE00183,46.053875,10.959209,2170
SHAPE00183,46.05393,10.959271,2171
SHAPE00183,46.05399,10.959355,2172
SHAPE00183,46.054043,10.95944,2173
SHAPE00183,46.054356,10.959992,2174
SHAPE00183,46.054455,10.960212,2175
SHAPE00183,46.054646,10.960672,2176
SHAPE00183,46.055363,10.962555,2177
SHAPE00183,46.055443,10.962751,2178
SHAPE00183,46.055477,10.962831,2179
SHAPE00183,46.055546,10.962964,2180
SHAPE00183,46.056007,10.963799,2181
SHAPE00183,46.05625,10.964246,2182
SHAPE00183,46.05632,10.964402,2183
SHAPE00183,46.056355,10.964516,2184
SHAPE00183,46.056366,10.964629,2185
SHAPE00183,46.05636,10.964838,2186
SHAPE00183,46.05635,10.965096,2187
SHAPE00183,46.05635,10.965096,2188
SHAPE00183,46.05634,10.965435,2189
SHAPE00183,46.05634,10.965497,2190
SHAPE00183,46.056263,10.966983,2191
SHAPE00183,46.056274,10.967046,2192
SHAPE00183,46.0563,10.96712,2193
SHAPE00183,46.05702,10.968686,2194
SHAPE00183,46.05735,10.969299,2195
SHAPE00183,46.05819,10.970592,2196
SHAPE00183,46.058285,10.970754,2197
SHAPE00183,46.05838,10.970943,2198
SHAPE00183,46.058437,10.971099,2199
SHAPE00183,46.05848,10.971262,2200
SHAPE00183,46.05849,10.971396,2201
SHAPE00183,46.05848,10.971539,2202
SHAPE00183,46.05846,10.971662,2203
SHAPE00183,46.058426,10.971768,2204
SHAPE00183,46.058376,10.971874,2205
SHAPE00183,46.058323,10.971943,2206
SHAPE00183,46.058277,10.971983,2207
SHAPE00183,46.05826,10.971993,2208
SHAPE00183,46.058178,10.972042,2209
SHAPE00183,46.05809,10.972066,2210
SHAPE00183,46.058,10.972092,2211
SHAPE00183,46.057987,10.972095,2212
SHAPE00183,46.05786,10.972131,2213
SHAPE00183,46.057755,10.972185,2214
SHAPE00183,46.05768,10.972253,2215
SHAPE00183,46.05763,10.97235,2216
SHAPE00183,46.05759,10.972458,2217
SHAPE00183,46.057575,10.972596,2218
SHAPE00183,46.057575,10.972714,2219
SHAPE00183,46.057762,10.974134,2220
SHAPE00183,46.05792,10.975252,2221
SHAPE00183,46.057945,10.975414,2222
SHAPE00183,46.05798,10.975549,2223
SHAPE00183,46.05807,10.975785,2224
SHAPE00183,46.058216,10.976072,2225
SHAPE00183,46.058445,10.976425,2226
SHAPE00183,46.05867,10.976734,2227
SHAPE00183,46.058796,10.977061,2228
SHAPE00183,46.0588,10.977096,2229
SHAPE00183,46.05881,10.977127,2230
SHAPE00183,46.058834,10.977166,2231
SHAPE00183,46.05886,10.977191,2232
SHAPE00183,46.058907,10.977285,2233
SHAPE00183,46.05892,10.977323,2234
SHAPE00183,46.058933,10.977348,2235
SHAPE00183,46.058975,10.977466,2236
SHAPE00183,46.05899,10.977641,2237
SHAPE00183,46.058994,10.977823,2238
SHAPE00183,46.058983,10.977916,2239
SHAPE00183,46.058945,10.978209,2240
SHAPE00183,46.05886,10.978814,2241
SHAPE00183,46.05886,10.978814,2242
SHAPE00183,46.058807,10.979308,2243
SHAPE00183,46.05876,10.979686,2244
SHAPE00183,46.058685,10.980354,2245
SHAPE00183,46.058674,10.980453,2246
SHAPE00183,46.05867,10.98063,2247
SHAPE00183,46.05867,10.980756,2248
SHAPE00183,46.05869,10.981159,2249
SHAPE00183,46.058723,10.981396,2250
SHAPE00183,46.058765,10.981588,2251
SHAPE00183,46.058834,10.98185,2252
SHAPE00183,46.05893,10.982088,2253
SHAPE00183,46.05906,10.982362,2254
SHAPE00183,46.05916,10.982497,2255
SHAPE00183,46.059597,10.983071,2256
SHAPE00183,46.06048,10.984219,2257
SHAPE00183,46.060616,10.984391,2258
SHAPE00183,46.061256,10.985217,2259
SHAPE00183,46.06157,10.985629,2260
SHAPE00183,46.06188,10.9861,2261
SHAPE00183,46.062115,10.986484,2262
SHAPE00183,46.062244,10.986743,2263
SHAPE00183,46.06238,10.987006,2264
SHAPE00183,46.062622,10.987504,2265
SHAPE00183,46.06292,10.987942,2266
SHAPE00183,46.06325,10.988246,2267
SHAPE00183,46.06471,10.989246,2268
SHAPE00183,46.065384,10.989629,2269
SHAPE00183,46.066338,10.989895,2270
SHAPE00183,46.066635,10.990032,2271
SHAPE00183,46.067406,10.990523,2272
SHAPE00183,46.068176,10.991054,2273
SHAPE00183,46.06872,10.991484,2274
SHAPE00183,46.0694,10.992108,2275
SHAPE00183,46.070065,10.992713,2276
SHAPE00183,46.0707,10.99321,2277
SHAPE00183,46.072994,10.994502,2278
SHAPE00183,46.07399,10.995041,2279
SHAPE00183,46.074017,10.995055,2280
SHAPE00183,46.07413,10.995117,2281
SHAPE00183,46.07435,10.995237,2282
SHAPE00183,46.074432,10.995296,2283
SHAPE00183,46.074768,10.995529,2284
SHAPE00183,46.074806,10.99556,2285
SHAPE00183,46.074932,10.995657,2286
SHAPE00183,46.075,10.995713,2287
SHAPE00183,46.07502,10.995729,2288
SHAPE00183,46.075493,10.996105,2289
SHAPE00183,46.07549,10.996178,2290
SHAPE00183,46.07549,10.996269,2291
SHAPE00183,46.075516,10.996362,2292
SHAPE00183,46.075527,10.996371,2293
SHAPE00183,46.075527,10.996371,2294
SHAPE00183,46.07563,10.996475,2295
SHAPE00183,46.07582,10.996676,2296
SHAPE00183,46.075882,10.996716,2297
SHAPE00183,46.075947,10.996863,2298
SHAPE00183,46.07597,10.996891,2299
SHAPE00183,46.076378,10.997366,2300
SHAPE00183,46.076504,10.997511,2301
SHAPE00183,46.07652,10.997528,2302
SHAPE00183,46.07677,10.997803,2303
SHAPE00183,46.076965,10.998014,2304
SHAPE00183,46.07738,10.998486,2305
SHAPE00183,46.07752,10.998647,2306
SHAPE00183,46.07758,10.998723,2307
SHAPE00183,46.077824,10.999004,2308
SHAPE00183,46.077923,10.999119,2309
SHAPE00183,46.07839,10.9997,2310
SHAPE00183,46.07851,10.999848,2311
SHAPE00183,46.078377,11.000398,2312
SHAPE00183,46.07835,11.00058,2313
SHAPE00183,46.07832,11.000779,2314
SHAPE00183,46.078312,11.000942,2315
SHAPE00183,46.078285,11.00108,2316
SHAPE00183,46.078274,11.001245,2317
SHAPE00183,46.078228,11.001445,2318
SHAPE00183,46.07819,11.001559,2319
SHAPE00183,46.07808,11.00174,2320
SHAPE00183,46.078007,11.001945,2321
SHAPE00183,46.07794,11.002175,2322
SHAPE00183,46.07791,11.002279,2323
SHAPE00183,46.077892,11.002474,2324
SHAPE00183,46.07788,11.002666,2325
SHAPE00183,46.077904,11.002863,2326
SHAPE00183,46.078136,11.002777,2327
SHAPE00183,46.078133,11.002704,2328
SHAPE00183,46.077732,11.002814,2329
SHAPE00183,46.077637,11.002849,2330
SHAPE00183,46.077488,11.002897,2331
SHAPE00183,46.077255,11.002951,2332
SHAPE00183,46.077103,11.003019,2333
SHAPE00183,46.076958,11.003169,2334
SHAPE00183,46.07687,11.00331,2335
SHAPE00183,46.076797,11.003486,2336
SHAPE00183,46.07675,11.003749,2337
SHAPE00183,46.076744,11.003924,2338
SHAPE00183,46.07677,11.004157,2339
SHAPE00183,46.076828,11.004375,2340
SHAPE00183,46.076996,11.004668,2341
SHAPE00183,46.077347,11.005113,2342
SHAPE00183,46.077797,11.005729,2343
SHAPE00183,46.07801,11.006043,2344
SHAPE00183,46.078106,11.006296,2345
SHAPE00183,46.078144,11.006584,2346
SHAPE00183,46.078136,11.00691,2347
SHAPE00183,46.07812,11.007185,2348
SHAPE00183,46.078102,11.007774,2349
SHAPE00183,46.07804,11.008755,2350
SHAPE00183,46.078022,11.009279,2351
SHAPE00183,46.07799,11.009488,2352
SHAPE00183,46.077927,11.009682,2353
SHAPE00183,46.077847,11.009858,2354
SHAPE00183,46.077778,11.009962,2355
SHAPE00183,46.077717,11.010025,2356
SHAPE00183,46.077457,11.010249,2357
SHAPE00183,46.076706,11.010839,2358
SHAPE00183,46.07623,11.011271,2359
SHAPE00183,46.07613,11.011408,2360
SHAPE00183,46.075916,11.011789,2361
SHAPE00183,46.0757,11.012268,2362
SHAPE00183,46.075592,11.012498,2363
SHAPE00183,46.075512,11.012706,2364
SHAPE00183,46.075447,11.013024,2365
SHAPE00183,46.075447,11.013423,2366
SHAPE00183,46.075504,11.014357,2367
SHAPE00183,46.075554,11.015073,2368
SHAPE00183,46.075607,11.015782,2369
SHAPE00183,46.075665,11.016371,2370
SHAPE00183,46.0758,11.017219,2371
SHAPE00183,46.076324,11.019152,2372
SHAPE00183,46.076454,11.019607,2373
SHAPE00183,46.07677,11.020813,2374
SHAPE00183,46.076805,11.021002,2375
SHAPE00183,46.076805,11.021498,2376
SHAPE00183,46.07679,11.021968,2377
SHAPE00183,46.076763,11.022175,2378
SHAPE00183,46.076504,11.023196,2379
SHAPE00183,46.07647,11.023445,2380
SHAPE00183,46.076458,11.023579,2381
SHAPE00183,46.076447,11.02369,2382
SHAPE00183,46.07646,11.023966,2383
SHAPE00183,46.076572,11.025332,2384
SHAPE00183,46.076664,11.026611,2385
SHAPE00183,46.07673,11.02687,2386
SHAPE00183,46.07684,11.02711,2387
SHAPE00183,46.076977,11.027314,2388
SHAPE00183,46.077057,11.027396,2389
SHAPE00183,46.07716,11.027481,2390
SHAPE00183,46.07772,11.027719,2391
SHAPE00183,46.078945,11.028161,2392
SHAPE00183,46.079056,11.028241,2393
SHAPE00183,46.079132,11.02833,2394
SHAPE00183,46.0792,11.028427,2395
SHAPE00183,46.079266,11.028553,2396
SHAPE00183,46.07932,11.028678,2397
SHAPE00183,46.079388,11.028875,2398
SHAPE00183,46.07942,11.029064,2399
SHAPE00183,46.079422,11.029258,2400
SHAPE00183,46.07941,11.029446,2401
SHAPE00183,46.079395,11.029564,2402
SHAPE00183,46.079372,11.029643,2403
SHAPE00183,46.079334,11.029785,2404
SHAPE00183,46.079285,11.029909,2405
SHAPE00183,46.079247,11.029994,2406
SHAPE00183,46.07921,11.030061,2407
SHAPE00183,46.079132,11.030181,2408
SHAPE00183,46.078983,11.030375,2409
SHAPE00183,46.078632,11.030839,2410
SHAPE00183,46.07807,11.03154,2411
SHAPE00183,46.07776,11.031972,2412
SHAPE00183,46.077644,11.03222,2413
SHAPE00183,46.07756,11.032517,2414
SHAPE00183,46.07751,11.032833,2415
SHAPE00183,46.077488,11.033124,2416
SHAPE00183,46.077477,11.033267,2417
SHAPE00183,46.077477,11.033267,2418
SHAPE00183,46.077454,11.0336,2419
SHAPE00183,46.077442,11.033735,2420
SHAPE00183,46.077286,11.033865,2421
SHAPE00183,46.077187,11.03403,2422
SHAPE00183,46.077145,11.034181,2423
SHAPE00183,46.07707,11.034344,2424
SHAPE00183,46.076866,11.034502,2425
SHAPE00183,46.07669,11.034616,2426
SHAPE00183,46.07661,11.034739,2427
SHAPE00183,46.076485,11.034817,2428
SHAPE00183,46.076427,11.034881,2429
SHAPE00183,46.07637,11.034996,2430
SHAPE00183,46.076378,11.035163,2431
SHAPE00183,46.07647,11.035346,2432
SHAPE00183,46.077484,11.037306,2433
SHAPE00183,46.077858,11.037984,2434
SHAPE00183,46.07796,11.038164,2435
SHAPE00183,46.0781,11.038356,2436
SHAPE00183,46.078743,11.038974,2437
SHAPE00183,46.078873,11.039199,2438
SHAPE00183,46.079227,11.039971,2439
SHAPE00183,46.07969,11.040945,2440
SHAPE00183,46.080032,11.041762,2441
SHAPE00183,46.080555,11.042932,2442
SHAPE00183,46.080727,11.043336,2443
SHAPE00183,46.080753,11.043396,2444
SHAPE00183,46.08083,11.043573,2445
SHAPE00183,46.08083,11.043573,2446
SHAPE00183,46.080837,11.043589,2447
SHAPE00183,46.080997,11.043992,2448
SHAPE00183,46.081055,11.044169,2449
SHAPE00183,46.0811,11.044369,2450
SHAPE00183,46.081234,11.045262,2451
SHAPE00183,46.081276,11.045628,2452
SHAPE00183,46.081394,11.046651,2453
SHAPE00183,46.081444,11.047198,2454
SHAPE00183,46.081512,11.047479,2455
SHAPE00183,46.08162,11.047745,2456
SHAPE00183,46.08188,11.048165,2457
SHAPE00183,46.08208,11.048409,2458
SHAPE00183,46.08229,11.048575,2459
SHAPE00183,46.083443,11.049315,2460
SHAPE00183,46.083664,11.049564,2461
SHAPE00183,46.083847,11.049764,2462
SHAPE00183,46.08475,11.050686,2463
SHAPE00183,46.0857,11.051097,2464
SHAPE00183,46.086613,11.051544,2465
SHAPE00183,46.087505,11.051971,2466
SHAPE00183,46.089294,11.052867,2467
SHAPE00183,46.090057,11.053293,2468
SHAPE00183,46.091057,11.054332,2469
SHAPE00183,46.09145,11.054865,2470
SHAPE00183,46.09163,11.055227,2471
SHAPE00183,46.09195,11.055796,2472
SHAPE00183,46.092327,11.056486,2473
SHAPE00183,46.09246,11.056797,2474
SHAPE00183,46.092495,11.057114,2475
SHAPE00183,46.09244,11.057434,2476
SHAPE00183,46.092175,11.057959,2477
SHAPE00183,46.09165,11.059174,2478
SHAPE00183,46.091248,11.060234,2479
SHAPE00183,46.090927,11.060819,2480
SHAPE00183,46.090668,11.061371,2481
SHAPE00183,46.090218,11.062369,2482
SHAPE00183,46.088657,11.065665,2483
SHAPE00183,46.08694,11.068697,2484
SHAPE00183,46.086918,11.068749,2485
SHAPE00183,46.08657,11.069329,2486
SHAPE00183,46.086216,11.06972,2487
SHAPE00183,46.08543,11.07036,2488
SHAPE00183,46.085186,11.070574,2489
SHAPE00183,46.084908,11.07086,2490
SHAPE00183,46.084713,11.071123,2491
SHAPE00183,46.084496,11.071433,2492
SHAPE00183,46.084324,11.071744,2493
SHAPE00183,46.08419,11.071984,2494
SHAPE00183,46.08389,11.072591,2495
SHAPE00183,46.081966,11.075062,2496
SHAPE00183,46.081696,11.075518,2497
SHAPE00183,46.08161,11.075761,2498
SHAPE00183,46.08136,11.07673,2499
SHAPE00183,46.081234,11.077362,2500
SHAPE00183,46.08123,11.077733,2501
SHAPE00183,46.0813,11.078156,2502
SHAPE00183,46.081364,11.078458,2503
SHAPE00183,46.081375,11.078652,2504
SHAPE00183,46.081375,11.078922,2505
SHAPE00183,46.081375,11.079616,2506
SHAPE00183,46.08134,11.079967,2507
SHAPE00183,46.081257,11.080504,2508
SHAPE00183,46.081223,11.081689,2509
SHAPE00183,46.081173,11.082077,2510
SHAPE00183,46.080975,11.082723,2511
SHAPE00183,46.08087,11.08304,2512
SHAPE00183,46.078377,11.091093,2513
SHAPE00183,46.07761,11.094989,2514
SHAPE00183,46.077045,11.099035,2515
SHAPE00183,46.076992,11.099334,2516
SHAPE00183,46.07694,11.099501,2517
SHAPE00183,46.07688,11.099645,2518
SHAPE00183,46.076763,11.099855,2519
SHAPE00183,46.076572,11.100095,2520
SHAPE00183,46.076237,11.100441,2521
SHAPE00183,46.075813,11.100838,2522
SHAPE00183,46.075012,11.10153,2523
SHAPE00183,46.074783,11.101764,2524
SHAPE00183,46.07466,11.101931,2525
SHAPE00183,46.07452,11.102157,2526
SHAPE00183,46.074425,11.102415,2527
SHAPE00183,46.074387,11.102524,2528
SHAPE00183,46.07425,11.10284,2529
SHAPE00183,46.073963,11.103811,2530
SHAPE00183,46.073814,11.104124,2531
SHAPE00183,46.07366,11.104423,2532
SHAPE00183,46.073643,11.104485,2533
SHAPE00183,46.07364,11.104545,2534
SHAPE00183,46.073647,11.104707,2535
SHAPE00183,46.07358,11.10492,2536
SHAPE00183,46.073418,11.105469,2537
SHAPE00183,46.073402,11.105508,2538
SHAPE00183,46.073353,11.105571,2539
SHAPE00183,46.07327,11.105583,2540
SHAPE00183,46.073257,11.105586,2541
SHAPE00183,46.073246,11.105595,2542
SHAPE00183,46.0732,11.105651,2543
SHAPE00183,46.07319,11.105675,2544
SHAPE00183,46.07318,11.105693,2545
SHAPE00183,46.073174,11.105705,2546
SHAPE00183,46.073166,11.105719,2547
SHAPE00183,46.073154,11.105728,2548
SHAPE00183,46.073013,11.105789,2549
SHAPE00183,46.073,11.105798,2550
SHAPE00183,46.072994,11.105806,2551
SHAPE00183,46.072987,11.105817,2552
SHAPE00183,46.072987,11.105825,2553
SHAPE00183,46.072983,11.105835,2554
SHAPE00183,46.072987,11.105846,2555
SHAPE00183,46.073013,11.106006,2556
SHAPE00183,46.073013,11.10603,2557
SHAPE00183,46.07301,11.106051,2558
SHAPE00183,46.072998,11.10607,2559
SHAPE00183,46.072987,11.106084,2560
SHAPE00183,46.072968,11.106102,2561
SHAPE00183,46.072872,11.106188,2562
SHAPE00183,46.07266,11.106433,2563
SHAPE00183,46.07249,11.106645,2564
SHAPE00183,46.07247,11.106693,2565
SHAPE00183,46.072456,11.106767,2566
SHAPE00183,46.072453,11.106851,2567
SHAPE00183,46.07245,11.106922,2568
SHAPE00183,46.07245,11.106967,2569
SHAPE00183,46.07245,11.107001,2570
SHAPE00183,46.072445,11.107036,2571
SHAPE00183,46.07244,11.107068,2572
SHAPE00183,46.072414,11.107154,2573
SHAPE00183,46.07238,11.107234,2574
SHAPE00183,46.072334,11.10732,2575
SHAPE00183,46.072285,11.107407,2576
SHAPE00183,46.072243,11.107462,2577
SHAPE00183,46.072197,11.107515,2578
SHAPE00183,46.072155,11.107567,2579
SHAPE00183,46.07214,11.107592,2580
SHAPE00183,46.072124,11.107615,2581
SHAPE00183,46.072117,11.107637,2582
SHAPE00183,46.072098,11.107707,2583
SHAPE00183,46.072086,11.107734,2584
SHAPE00183,46.072075,11.107753,2585
SHAPE00183,46.07186,11.107976,2586
SHAPE00183,46.071644,11.10825,2587
SHAPE00183,46.0716,11.108285,2588
SHAPE00183,46.07158,11.108292,2589
SHAPE00183,46.07156,11.108286,2590
SHAPE00183,46.071545,11.108279,2591
SHAPE00183,46.071518,11.108267,2592
SHAPE00183,46.071503,11.108265,2593
SHAPE00183,46.071484,11.108276,2594
SHAPE00183,46.071453,11.10832,2595
SHAPE00183,46.07139,11.108426,2596
SHAPE00183,46.07131,11.108974,2597
SHAPE00183,46.07115,11.109276,2598
SHAPE00183,46.07105,11.109415,2599
SHAPE00183,46.07109,11.109494,2600
SHAPE00183,46.07105,11.109579,2601
SHAPE00183,46.070976,11.10972,2602
SHAPE00183,46.07089,11.109916,2603
SHAPE00183,46.07087,11.109967,2604
SHAPE00183,46.070805,11.110129,2605
SHAPE00183,46.07072,11.110377,2606
SHAPE00183,46.07067,11.110578,2607
SHAPE00183,46.070656,11.110626,2608
SHAPE00183,46.070637,11.110715,2609
SHAPE00183,46.07063,11.110779,2610
SHAPE00183,46.07058,11.111122,2611
SHAPE00183,46.070576,11.111409,2612
SHAPE00183,46.070576,11.111409,2613
SHAPE00183,46.07057,11.111507,2614
SHAPE00183,46.070583,11.111745,2615
SHAPE00183,46.070602,11.11187,2616
SHAPE00183,46.070637,11.11202,2617
SHAPE00183,46.07068,11.112181,2618
SHAPE00183,46.070698,11.112243,2619
SHAPE00183,46.070805,11.112588,2620
SHAPE00183,46.070816,11.112666,2621
SHAPE00183,46.070847,11.112837,2622
SHAPE00183,46.070854,11.112898,2623
SHAPE00183,46.07086,11.11297,2624
SHAPE00183,46.07086,11.113022,2625
SHAPE00183,46.07086,11.113074,2626
SHAPE00183,46.070858,11.113114,2627
SHAPE00183,46.07085,11.113192,2628
SHAPE00183,46.07082,11.113278,2629
SHAPE00183,46.070766,11.113402,2630
SHAPE00183,46.0707,11.113555,2631
SHAPE00183,46.07056,11.11383,2632
SHAPE00183,46.07046,11.113931,2633
SHAPE00183,46.07038,11.114017,2634
SHAPE00183,46.07035,11.114024,2635
SHAPE00183,46.07032,11.114042,2636
SHAPE00183,46.070293,11.114072,2637
SHAPE00183,46.070274,11.11411,2638
SHAPE00183,46.070263,11.114154,2639
SHAPE00183,46.07026,11.114202,2640
SHAPE00183,46.070263,11.114248,2641
SHAPE00183,46.070274,11.114285,2642
SHAPE00183,46.07029,11.114318,2643
SHAPE00183,46.070305,11.11434,2644
SHAPE00183,46.07032,11.114357,2645
SHAPE00183,46.070286,11.114478,2646
SHAPE00183,46.070282,11.11449,2647
SHAPE00183,46.06995,11.115718,2648
SHAPE00183,46.069942,11.115739,2649
SHAPE00183,46.069912,11.115852,2650
SHAPE00183,46.069893,11.115839,2651
SHAPE00183,46.069874,11.115831,2652
SHAPE00183,46.06984,11.115832,2653
SHAPE00183,46.06982,11.115839,2654
SHAPE00183,46.069805,11.11585,2655
SHAPE00183,46.06978,11.115876,2656
SHAPE00183,46.06976,11.115915,2657
SHAPE00183,46.06975,11.11595,2658
SHAPE00183,46.06975,11.115977,2659
SHAPE00183,46.06975,11.116006,2660
SHAPE00183,46.069756,11.116034,2661
SHAPE00183,46.069763,11.116059,2662
SHAPE00183,46.06978,11.11609,2663
SHAPE00183,46.069798,11.116114,2664
SHAPE00183,46.06982,11.11613,2665
SHAPE00183,46.069847,11.116138,2666
SHAPE00183,46.069874,11.116137,2667
SHAPE00183,46.069897,11.116127,2668
SHAPE00183,46.069916,11.116275,2669
SHAPE00183,46.069973,11.116385,2670
SHAPE00183,46.069996,11.116436,2671
SHAPE00183,46.07004,11.116528,2672
SHAPE00183,46.07017,11.116735,2673
SHAPE00183,46.070217,11.116821,2674
SHAPE00183,46.07026,11.116964,2675
SHAPE00183,46.070263,11.117091,2676
SHAPE00183,46.070248,11.117165,2677
SHAPE00183,46.07022,11.117258,2678
SHAPE00183,46.070076,11.117728,2679
SHAPE00183,46.070057,11.117887,2680
SHAPE00183,46.07007,11.118004,2681
SHAPE00183,46.070248,11.118614,2682
SHAPE00184,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE00184,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE00184,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE00184,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE00184,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE00184,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE00184,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE00184,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE00184,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE00184,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE00184,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE00184,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE00184,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE00184,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE00184,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE00184,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE00184,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE00184,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE00184,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE00184,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE00184,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE00184,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE00184,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE00184,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE00184,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE00184,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE00184,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE00184,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE00184,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE00184,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE00184,45.891026,11.03989,31
SHAPE00184,45.89116,11.039919,32
SHAPE00184,45.89116,11.039919,33
SHAPE00184,45.891712,11.040037,34
SHAPE00184,45.89176,11.040048,35
SHAPE00184,45.891876,11.040098,36
SHAPE00184,45.891937,11.040125,37
SHAPE00184,45.892006,11.040144,38
SHAPE00184,45.892174,11.040204,39
SHAPE00184,45.892315,11.040208,40
SHAPE00184,45.892456,11.040211,41
SHAPE00184,45.89268,11.040156,42
SHAPE00184,45.8929,11.040123,43
SHAPE00184,45.893326,11.040154,44
SHAPE00184,45.893364,11.040154,45
SHAPE00184,45.893436,11.040155,46
SHAPE00184,45.8936,11.040163,47
SHAPE00184,45.893646,11.040163,48
SHAPE00184,45.89454,11.040239,49
SHAPE00184,45.8955,11.040374,50
SHAPE00184,45.895557,11.040381,51
SHAPE00184,45.89562,11.040388,52
SHAPE00184,45.896057,11.040434,53
SHAPE00184,45.89642,11.040632,54
SHAPE00184,45.89686,11.040945,55
SHAPE00184,45.897186,11.041214,56
SHAPE00184,45.897324,11.041326,57
SHAPE00184,45.89744,11.041413,58
SHAPE00184,45.898365,11.042089,59
SHAPE00184,45.898575,11.042276,60
SHAPE00184,45.89858,11.042362,61
SHAPE00184,45.89861,11.042422,62
SHAPE00184,45.89867,11.042427,63
SHAPE00184,45.898766,11.042389,64
SHAPE00184,45.89894,11.042313,65
SHAPE00184,45.898983,11.042303,66
SHAPE00184,45.89927,11.042235,67
SHAPE00184,45.899483,11.042162,68
SHAPE00184,45.899734,11.042096,69
SHAPE00184,45.899906,11.042041,70
SHAPE00184,45.90011,11.041983,71
SHAPE00184,45.900352,11.041912,72
SHAPE00184,45.900352,11.041912,73
SHAPE00184,45.900555,11.041854,74
SHAPE00184,45.90058,11.041845,75
SHAPE00184,45.90102,11.041728,76
SHAPE00184,45.90131,11.041651,77
SHAPE00184,45.901737,11.041533,78
SHAPE00184,45.90178,11.041521,79
SHAPE00184,45.90191,11.041485,80
SHAPE00184,45.902164,11.041406,81
SHAPE00184,45.903656,11.040951,82
SHAPE00184,45.903778,11.04093,83
SHAPE00184,45.90399,11.040966,84
SHAPE00184,45.904,11.040991,85
SHAPE00184,45.90401,11.041012,86
SHAPE00184,45.904037,11.041039,87
SHAPE00184,45.90407,11.041046,88
SHAPE00184,45.904106,11.041032,89
SHAPE00184,45.904133,11.041,90
SHAPE00184,45.904144,11.040956,91
SHAPE00184,45.90415,11.040906,92
SHAPE00184,45.904297,11.040751,93
SHAPE00184,45.90443,11.040687,94
SHAPE00184,45.90542,11.040331,95
SHAPE00184,45.90569,11.040257,96
SHAPE00184,45.905857,11.040211,97
SHAPE00184,45.90606,11.040155,98
SHAPE00184,45.9062,11.040121,99
SHAPE00184,45.906265,11.040105,100
SHAPE00184,45.906303,11.040096,101
SHAPE00184,45.90688,11.040087,102
SHAPE00184,45.906933,11.04009,103
SHAPE00184,45.907135,11.040174,104
SHAPE00184,45.907566,11.040292,105
SHAPE00184,45.90772,11.04038,106
SHAPE00184,45.90779,11.040419,107
SHAPE00184,45.908142,11.040612,108
SHAPE00184,45.908207,11.040627,109
SHAPE00184,45.908184,11.040653,110
SHAPE00184,45.908176,11.040684,111
SHAPE00184,45.908176,11.040731,112
SHAPE00184,45.908188,11.040775,113
SHAPE00184,45.908203,11.040805,114
SHAPE00184,45.908222,11.040822,115
SHAPE00184,45.908264,11.040829,116
SHAPE00184,45.90837,11.040807,117
SHAPE00184,45.90837,11.040807,118
SHAPE00184,45.90844,11.040793,119
SHAPE00184,45.908485,11.040791,120
SHAPE00184,45.90852,11.040796,121
SHAPE00184,45.908558,11.040803,122
SHAPE00184,45.90864,11.040842,123
SHAPE00184,45.908733,11.040888,124
SHAPE00184,45.90876,11.0409,125
SHAPE00184,45.908802,11.040896,126
SHAPE00184,45.90889,11.04096,127
SHAPE00184,45.909134,11.0411,128
SHAPE00184,45.90948,11.041292,129
SHAPE00184,45.909805,11.041479,130
SHAPE00184,45.909985,11.041581,131
SHAPE00184,45.91065,11.041893,132
SHAPE00184,45.910748,11.041957,133
SHAPE00184,45.9112,11.042252,134
SHAPE00184,45.9115,11.042543,135
SHAPE00184,45.91172,11.042875,136
SHAPE00184,45.912197,11.043536,137
SHAPE00184,45.912464,11.043858,138
SHAPE00184,45.912655,11.044089,139
SHAPE00184,45.91267,11.044093,140
SHAPE00184,45.91267,11.044093,141
SHAPE00184,45.912796,11.04413,142
SHAPE00184,45.912907,11.044224,143
SHAPE00184,45.912983,11.044411,144
SHAPE00184,45.913094,11.044569,145
SHAPE00184,45.91346,11.045003,146
SHAPE00184,45.91358,11.045169,147
SHAPE00184,45.913666,11.045281,148
SHAPE00184,45.91421,11.045952,149
SHAPE00184,45.9143,11.046035,150
SHAPE00184,45.914505,11.046443,151
SHAPE00184,45.914665,11.046849,152
SHAPE00184,45.914867,11.0474,153
SHAPE00184,45.91504,11.047717,154
SHAPE00184,45.915337,11.048143,155
SHAPE00184,45.915714,11.048565,156
SHAPE00184,45.915993,11.048925,157
SHAPE00184,45.916176,11.049246,158
SHAPE00184,45.916348,11.049728,159
SHAPE00184,45.916546,11.050897,160
SHAPE00184,45.916718,11.051579,161
SHAPE00184,45.916874,11.052186,162
SHAPE00184,45.916985,11.052767,163
SHAPE00184,45.91703,11.05336,164
SHAPE00184,45.91704,11.053502,165
SHAPE00184,45.917053,11.053672,166
SHAPE00184,45.91706,11.0538,167
SHAPE00184,45.9171,11.054412,168
SHAPE00184,45.917152,11.05515,169
SHAPE00184,45.917202,11.056006,170
SHAPE00184,45.917168,11.056211,171
SHAPE00184,45.917133,11.056338,172
SHAPE00184,45.917133,11.056338,173
SHAPE00184,45.91702,11.056746,174
SHAPE00184,45.91676,11.057609,175
SHAPE00184,45.916637,11.057949,176
SHAPE00184,45.91662,11.057994,177
SHAPE00184,45.91662,11.058084,178
SHAPE00184,45.91661,11.058352,179
SHAPE00184,45.91662,11.058468,180
SHAPE00184,45.916626,11.058584,181
SHAPE00184,45.91665,11.058734,182
SHAPE00184,45.916683,11.058885,183
SHAPE00184,45.91672,11.059043,184
SHAPE00184,45.916756,11.059157,185
SHAPE00184,45.91677,11.059195,186
SHAPE00184,45.916767,11.059268,187
SHAPE00184,45.916786,11.059338,188
SHAPE00184,45.916813,11.059383,189
SHAPE00184,45.916855,11.059411,190
SHAPE00184,45.916897,11.059415,191
SHAPE00184,45.91694,11.059397,192
SHAPE00184,45.916973,11.059358,193
SHAPE00184,45.91702,11.059348,194
SHAPE00184,45.917076,11.059352,195
SHAPE00184,45.91715,11.059375,196
SHAPE00184,45.917206,11.059434,197
SHAPE00184,45.917236,11.059524,198
SHAPE00184,45.91728,11.059699,199
SHAPE00184,45.91728,11.060419,200
SHAPE00184,45.917347,11.061317,201
SHAPE00184,45.917522,11.062218,202
SHAPE00184,45.91773,11.063024,203
SHAPE00184,45.917812,11.063565,204
SHAPE00184,45.917812,11.063565,205
SHAPE00184,45.917835,11.063706,206
SHAPE00184,45.917927,11.064874,207
SHAPE00184,45.917973,11.065394,208
SHAPE00184,45.91801,11.065891,209
SHAPE00184,45.91803,11.066127,210
SHAPE00184,45.918034,11.066416,211
SHAPE00184,45.918007,11.066777,212
SHAPE00184,45.917843,11.067662,213
SHAPE00184,45.917778,11.068008,214
SHAPE00184,45.91761,11.068914,215
SHAPE00184,45.91753,11.06933,216
SHAPE00184,45.917515,11.06941,217
SHAPE00184,45.91746,11.069663,218
SHAPE00184,45.917225,11.070854,219
SHAPE00184,45.91714,11.07146,220
SHAPE00184,45.917137,11.071797,221
SHAPE00184,45.917114,11.072725,222
SHAPE00184,45.917168,11.073064,223
SHAPE00184,45.91725,11.073475,224
SHAPE00184,45.91742,11.073917,225
SHAPE00184,45.91749,11.074083,226
SHAPE00184,45.917767,11.074667,227
SHAPE00184,45.917908,11.075034,228
SHAPE00184,45.918007,11.075444,229
SHAPE00184,45.91803,11.075908,230
SHAPE00184,45.91803,11.076361,231
SHAPE00184,45.917984,11.078274,232
SHAPE00184,45.917965,11.078687,233
SHAPE00184,45.91796,11.079078,234
SHAPE00184,45.918015,11.079563,235
SHAPE00184,45.918076,11.079874,236
SHAPE00184,45.91813,11.080086,237
SHAPE00184,45.918262,11.080534,238
SHAPE00184,45.918728,11.08206,239
SHAPE00184,45.918964,11.082808,240
SHAPE00184,45.91911,11.083272,241
SHAPE00184,45.9192,11.083719,242
SHAPE00184,45.919407,11.085277,243
SHAPE00184,45.919407,11.085277,244
SHAPE00184,45.919434,11.085483,245
SHAPE00184,45.91946,11.085658,246
SHAPE00184,45.919514,11.086027,247
SHAPE00184,45.919613,11.086692,248
SHAPE00184,45.91972,11.087148,249
SHAPE00184,45.91981,11.087429,250
SHAPE00184,45.919914,11.087723,251
SHAPE00184,45.9203,11.088723,252
SHAPE00184,45.92069,11.089575,253
SHAPE00184,45.92106,11.090309,254
SHAPE00184,45.921165,11.090466,255
SHAPE00184,45.92132,11.090698,256
SHAPE00184,45.92171,11.091219,257
SHAPE00184,45.921745,11.091259,258
SHAPE00184,45.921745,11.091259,259
SHAPE00184,45.921967,11.091524,260
SHAPE00184,45.921986,11.091549,261
SHAPE00184,45.92236,11.091896,262
SHAPE00184,45.92264,11.092126,263
SHAPE00184,45.922985,11.092333,264
SHAPE00184,45.923016,11.092354,265
SHAPE00184,45.923313,11.092493,266
SHAPE00184,45.923733,11.092656,267
SHAPE00184,45.92406,11.092754,268
SHAPE00184,45.92436,11.092842,269
SHAPE00184,45.925327,11.093122,270
SHAPE00184,45.925938,11.093171,271
SHAPE00184,45.92612,11.093175,272
SHAPE00184,45.92661,11.093187,273
SHAPE00184,45.926792,11.093179,274
SHAPE00184,45.92772,11.093136,275
SHAPE00184,45.92789,11.093128,276
SHAPE00184,45.9288,11.09312,277
SHAPE00184,45.9288,11.09312,278
SHAPE00184,45.928837,11.09312,279
SHAPE00184,45.92888,11.09312,280
SHAPE00184,45.929058,11.093119,281
SHAPE00184,45.929398,11.093109,282
SHAPE00184,45.92966,11.093093,283
SHAPE00184,45.92982,11.093109,284
SHAPE00184,45.929897,11.093128,285
SHAPE00184,45.92992,11.093133,286
SHAPE00184,45.930016,11.093191,287
SHAPE00184,45.930023,11.093196,288
SHAPE00184,45.930065,11.093224,289
SHAPE00184,45.930355,11.09341,290
SHAPE00184,45.9305,11.09352,291
SHAPE00184,45.930885,11.093806,292
SHAPE00184,45.931286,11.094119,293
SHAPE00184,45.931404,11.094213,294
SHAPE00184,45.93196,11.09464,295
SHAPE00184,45.9326,11.095119,296
SHAPE00184,45.933197,11.095541,297
SHAPE00184,45.933235,11.095568,298
SHAPE00184,45.933308,11.09562,299
SHAPE00184,45.933353,11.095693,300
SHAPE00184,45.933376,11.095746,301
SHAPE00184,45.9334,11.095805,302
SHAPE00184,45.933422,11.095868,303
SHAPE00184,45.933437,11.095923,304
SHAPE00184,45.93339,11.096136,305
SHAPE00184,45.93346,11.096067,306
SHAPE00184,45.933517,11.096013,307
SHAPE00184,45.933605,11.095953,308
SHAPE00184,45.93367,11.095915,309
SHAPE00184,45.933758,11.095883,310
SHAPE00184,45.933857,11.095872,311
SHAPE00184,45.93395,11.095874,312
SHAPE00184,45.934006,11.095871,313
SHAPE00184,45.934006,11.095871,314
SHAPE00184,45.934086,11.095867,315
SHAPE00184,45.93365,11.095775,316
SHAPE00184,45.933582,11.095753,317
SHAPE00184,45.93355,11.095739,318
SHAPE00184,45.93353,11.095759,319
SHAPE00184,45.933495,11.095808,320
SHAPE00184,45.933468,11.095845,321
SHAPE00184,45.933437,11.095923,322
SHAPE00184,45.93339,11.096136,323
SHAPE00184,45.933258,11.096352,324
SHAPE00184,45.933258,11.096352,325
SHAPE00184,45.93314,11.096542,326
SHAPE00184,45.933052,11.096702,327
SHAPE00184,45.933037,11.096728,328
SHAPE00184,45.932793,11.097125,329
SHAPE00184,45.932568,11.097497,330
SHAPE00184,45.932438,11.097713,331
SHAPE00184,45.932323,11.097893,332
SHAPE00184,45.932198,11.098116,333
SHAPE00184,45.93217,11.098164,334
SHAPE00184,45.932102,11.098306,335
SHAPE00184,45.932003,11.098522,336
SHAPE00184,45.93194,11.098677,337
SHAPE00184,45.931847,11.098897,338
SHAPE00184,45.93165,11.099381,339
SHAPE00184,45.931393,11.099988,340
SHAPE00184,45.931225,11.100378,341
SHAPE00184,45.931072,11.10076,342
SHAPE00184,45.93104,11.100841,343
SHAPE00184,45.930897,11.101099,344
SHAPE00184,45.93066,11.101369,345
SHAPE00184,45.930393,11.101604,346
SHAPE00184,45.93018,11.101796,347
SHAPE00184,45.93009,11.101862,348
SHAPE00184,45.93,11.101934,349
SHAPE00184,45.929817,11.10212,350
SHAPE00184,45.929714,11.10236,351
SHAPE00184,45.929646,11.102624,352
SHAPE00184,45.929623,11.102772,353
SHAPE00184,45.92962,11.103028,354
SHAPE00184,45.929638,11.103206,355
SHAPE00184,45.929695,11.103335,356
SHAPE00184,45.929783,11.103492,357
SHAPE00184,45.929874,11.103587,358
SHAPE00184,45.92996,11.103678,359
SHAPE00184,45.930016,11.103762,360
SHAPE00184,45.93001,11.103912,361
SHAPE00184,45.930004,11.103937,362
SHAPE00184,45.929935,11.10393,363
SHAPE00184,45.92988,11.103955,364
SHAPE00184,45.92981,11.103948,365
SHAPE00184,45.929733,11.103923,366
SHAPE00184,45.92962,11.103893,367
SHAPE00184,45.929375,11.103841,368
SHAPE00184,45.92935,11.103855,369
SHAPE00184,45.929287,11.104006,370
SHAPE00184,45.929245,11.104098,371
SHAPE00184,45.929222,11.104225,372
SHAPE00184,45.92926,11.104484,373
SHAPE00184,45.929314,11.104688,374
SHAPE00184,45.929375,11.10485,375
SHAPE00184,45.929417,11.105037,376
SHAPE00184,45.929413,11.105253,377
SHAPE00184,45.929398,11.105614,378
SHAPE00184,45.929394,11.105836,379
SHAPE00184,45.92936,11.105963,380
SHAPE00184,45.929253,11.106094,381
SHAPE00184,45.929146,11.106167,382
SHAPE00184,45.929054,11.106287,383
SHAPE00184,45.929028,11.106449,384
SHAPE00184,45.928936,11.106744,385
SHAPE00184,45.928833,11.107044,386
SHAPE00184,45.92874,11.107291,387
SHAPE00184,45.92862,11.107508,388
SHAPE00184,45.928535,11.107681,389
SHAPE00184,45.92848,11.107844,390
SHAPE00184,45.92845,11.107952,391
SHAPE00184,45.928482,11.108048,392
SHAPE00184,45.928608,11.108247,393
SHAPE00184,45.928802,11.108571,394
SHAPE00184,45.929043,11.108896,395
SHAPE00184,45.929234,11.109286,396
SHAPE00184,45.92937,11.109607,397
SHAPE00184,45.929432,11.109752,398
SHAPE00184,45.92963,11.110237,399
SHAPE00184,45.929737,11.110424,400
SHAPE00184,45.92974,11.110597,401
SHAPE00184,45.92967,11.110807,402
SHAPE00184,45.92965,11.110982,403
SHAPE00184,45.92968,11.111168,404
SHAPE00184,45.929737,11.11135,405
SHAPE00184,45.92981,11.11155,406
SHAPE00184,45.92989,11.111653,407
SHAPE00184,45.930004,11.111716,408
SHAPE00184,45.930103,11.111781,409
SHAPE00184,45.93015,11.111889,410
SHAPE00184,45.930195,11.112063,411
SHAPE00184,45.93015,11.112293,412
SHAPE00184,45.930084,11.112659,413
SHAPE00184,45.929974,11.112913,414
SHAPE00184,45.92995,11.113158,415
SHAPE00184,45.930016,11.113309,416
SHAPE00184,45.930103,11.113537,417
SHAPE00184,45.930115,11.113703,418
SHAPE00184,45.93006,11.113909,419
SHAPE00184,45.92989,11.114132,420
SHAPE00184,45.92972,11.114372,421
SHAPE00184,45.92957,11.114668,422
SHAPE00184,45.929436,11.114799,423
SHAPE00184,45.929253,11.11486,424
SHAPE00184,45.929073,11.114926,425
SHAPE00184,45.928883,11.115094,426
SHAPE00184,45.928665,11.115341,427
SHAPE00184,45.928463,11.115749,428
SHAPE00184,45.928326,11.116128,429
SHAPE00184,45.928185,11.116417,430
SHAPE00184,45.928043,11.11664,431
SHAPE00184,45.92797,11.116722,432
SHAPE00184,45.927902,11.116925,433
SHAPE00184,45.927856,11.117255,434
SHAPE00184,45.927837,11.117571,435
SHAPE00184,45.927845,11.117794,436
SHAPE00184,45.927834,11.117938,437
SHAPE00184,45.927788,11.118052,438
SHAPE00184,45.92771,11.118098,439
SHAPE00184,45.927555,11.118074,440
SHAPE00184,45.92743,11.118094,441
SHAPE00184,45.927322,11.118159,442
SHAPE00184,45.92727,11.118237,443
SHAPE00184,45.92715,11.118413,444
SHAPE00184,45.927082,11.118507,445
SHAPE00184,45.927082,11.118507,446
SHAPE00184,45.927006,11.11861,447
SHAPE00184,45.926865,11.11878,448
SHAPE00184,45.926586,11.119139,449
SHAPE00184,45.92643,11.119308,450
SHAPE00184,45.926094,11.119511,451
SHAPE00184,45.925705,11.119823,452
SHAPE00184,45.92543,11.120038,453
SHAPE00184,45.925304,11.120199,454
SHAPE00184,45.925198,11.120373,455
SHAPE00184,45.925137,11.120461,456
SHAPE00184,45.925137,11.120461,457
SHAPE00184,45.92512,11.120481,458
SHAPE00184,45.925064,11.120534,459
SHAPE00184,45.924965,11.120631,460
SHAPE00184,45.924816,11.120733,461
SHAPE00184,45.92466,11.12083,462
SHAPE00184,45.924503,11.120911,463
SHAPE00184,45.924374,11.121064,464
SHAPE00184,45.924244,11.121299,465
SHAPE00184,45.92416,11.121414,466
SHAPE00184,45.924046,11.121605,467
SHAPE00184,45.92395,11.121792,468
SHAPE00184,45.923923,11.121996,469
SHAPE00184,45.92396,11.122165,470
SHAPE00184,45.92402,11.122345,471
SHAPE00184,45.924053,11.122543,472
SHAPE00184,45.92405,11.122643,473
SHAPE00184,45.924015,11.122778,474
SHAPE00184,45.923954,11.122916,475
SHAPE00184,45.923874,11.123078,476
SHAPE00184,45.923794,11.12335,477
SHAPE00184,45.923706,11.123693,478
SHAPE00184,45.923603,11.123988,479
SHAPE00184,45.923447,11.124167,480
SHAPE00184,45.923264,11.1243,481
SHAPE00184,45.923164,11.124455,482
SHAPE00184,45.923058,11.124603,483
SHAPE00184,45.922993,11.124884,484
SHAPE00184,45.922928,11.125172,485
SHAPE00184,45.922943,11.125374,486
SHAPE00184,45.922985,11.125561,487
SHAPE00184,45.923058,11.125755,488
SHAPE00184,45.92311,11.125957,489
SHAPE00184,45.923172,11.126199,490
SHAPE00184,45.923187,11.126316,491
SHAPE00184,45.923145,11.126526,492
SHAPE00184,45.923126,11.126783,493
SHAPE00184,45.9231,11.127064,494
SHAPE00184,45.923107,11.127437,495
SHAPE00184,45.923134,11.127756,496
SHAPE00184,45.923187,11.127951,497
SHAPE00184,45.923275,11.128091,498
SHAPE00184,45.923386,11.128208,499
SHAPE00184,45.92348,11.12834,500
SHAPE00184,45.923508,11.128465,501
SHAPE00184,45.923508,11.128581,502
SHAPE00184,45.923508,11.128721,503
SHAPE00184,45.923534,11.128831,504
SHAPE00184,45.9236,11.128932,505
SHAPE00184,45.92367,11.128971,506
SHAPE00184,45.923805,11.128999,507
SHAPE00184,45.92396,11.129007,508
SHAPE00184,45.92419,11.128999,509
SHAPE00184,45.92446,11.129067,510
SHAPE00184,45.92465,11.129145,511
SHAPE00184,45.924866,11.129419,512
SHAPE00184,45.92491,11.129523,513
SHAPE00184,45.924953,11.129616,514
SHAPE00184,45.924934,11.12977,515
SHAPE00184,45.9249,11.129845,516
SHAPE00184,45.924873,11.129907,517
SHAPE00184,45.92478,11.129952,518
SHAPE00184,45.92472,11.129946,519
SHAPE00184,45.92452,11.129903,520
SHAPE00184,45.924397,11.12987,521
SHAPE00184,45.924202,11.12987,522
SHAPE00184,45.9241,11.12988,523
SHAPE00184,45.924046,11.12993,524
SHAPE00184,45.92384,11.129986,525
SHAPE00184,45.923573,11.130043,526
SHAPE00184,45.923412,11.12998,527
SHAPE00184,45.923237,11.129878,528
SHAPE00184,45.923004,11.129803,529
SHAPE00184,45.922832,11.129753,530
SHAPE00184,45.92272,11.129684,531
SHAPE00184,45.922474,11.129669,532
SHAPE00184,45.922253,11.129572,533
SHAPE00184,45.922035,11.129513,534
SHAPE00184,45.92188,11.12939,535
SHAPE00184,45.92182,11.12927,536
SHAPE00184,45.92183,11.12913,537
SHAPE00184,45.921898,11.128967,538
SHAPE00184,45.92198,11.128796,539
SHAPE00184,45.92207,11.128664,540
SHAPE00184,45.92207,11.128485,541
SHAPE00184,45.922005,11.128333,542
SHAPE00184,45.921932,11.128214,543
SHAPE00184,45.921852,11.128154,544
SHAPE00184,45.921772,11.128122,545
SHAPE00184,45.921707,11.128186,546
SHAPE00184,45.921593,11.128293,547
SHAPE00184,45.92156,11.128342,548
SHAPE00184,45.921448,11.128525,549
SHAPE00184,45.92144,11.128633,550
SHAPE00184,45.921337,11.128843,551
SHAPE00184,45.92089,11.12921,552
SHAPE00184,45.92079,11.129414,553
SHAPE00184,45.920685,11.12956,554
SHAPE00184,45.92064,11.129717,555
SHAPE00184,45.920578,11.12982,556
SHAPE00184,45.920483,11.130095,557
SHAPE00184,45.920338,11.130186,558
SHAPE00184,45.920197,11.130143,559
SHAPE00184,45.92006,11.130191,560
SHAPE00184,45.919937,11.130299,561
SHAPE00184,45.91976,11.130566,562
SHAPE00184,45.919548,11.13088,563
SHAPE00184,45.919353,11.131179,564
SHAPE00184,45.91919,11.131422,565
SHAPE00184,45.91901,11.131663,566
SHAPE00184,45.918873,11.131859,567
SHAPE00184,45.91878,11.132092,568
SHAPE00184,45.918743,11.132627,569
SHAPE00184,45.9187,11.132807,570
SHAPE00184,45.9186,11.133018,571
SHAPE00184,45.918446,11.133174,572
SHAPE00184,45.918247,11.133384,573
SHAPE00184,45.91819,11.133448,574
SHAPE00184,45.918095,11.133522,575
SHAPE00184,45.917923,11.133643,576
SHAPE00184,45.917763,11.133721,577
SHAPE00184,45.91768,11.133823,578
SHAPE00184,45.91762,11.134071,579
SHAPE00184,45.917583,11.134249,580
SHAPE00184,45.91753,11.134351,581
SHAPE00184,45.917454,11.13446,582
SHAPE00184,45.917385,11.134545,583
SHAPE00184,45.917225,11.134679,584
SHAPE00184,45.917057,11.13483,585
SHAPE00184,45.916977,11.134899,586
SHAPE00184,45.916977,11.134899,587
SHAPE00184,45.91693,11.134938,588
SHAPE00184,45.916855,11.135039,589
SHAPE00184,45.91684,11.135145,590
SHAPE00184,45.916843,11.135249,591
SHAPE00184,45.916866,11.135341,592
SHAPE00184,45.916912,11.135381,593
SHAPE00184,45.916985,11.135381,594
SHAPE00184,45.91706,11.135356,595
SHAPE00184,45.917168,11.135249,596
SHAPE00184,45.91732,11.13508,597
SHAPE00184,45.917507,11.134871,598
SHAPE00184,45.91763,11.134794,599
SHAPE00184,45.917862,11.134715,600
SHAPE00184,45.918076,11.134602,601
SHAPE00184,45.91821,11.134535,602
SHAPE00184,45.918888,11.134253,603
SHAPE00184,45.919113,11.134165,604
SHAPE00184,45.919277,11.134112,605
SHAPE00184,45.919415,11.134045,606
SHAPE00184,45.91952,11.133929,607
SHAPE00184,45.9196,11.13377,608
SHAPE00184,45.91966,11.133622,609
SHAPE00184,45.919727,11.133439,610
SHAPE00184,45.919777,11.133304,611
SHAPE00184,45.919846,11.133128,612
SHAPE00184,45.919914,11.133057,613
SHAPE00184,45.919975,11.133084,614
SHAPE00184,45.919994,11.133186,615
SHAPE00184,45.91994,11.133311,616
SHAPE00184,45.919876,11.133547,617
SHAPE00184,45.919792,11.133778,618
SHAPE00184,45.919704,11.134068,619
SHAPE00184,45.919643,11.134269,620
SHAPE00184,45.919586,11.134467,621
SHAPE00184,45.91944,11.134767,622
SHAPE00184,45.91928,11.135074,623
SHAPE00184,45.91912,11.135301,624
SHAPE00184,45.918903,11.135652,625
SHAPE00184,45.91871,11.135998,626
SHAPE00184,45.918526,11.136281,627
SHAPE00184,45.918354,11.136473,628
SHAPE00184,45.918186,11.13672,629
SHAPE00184,45.918,11.137034,630
SHAPE00184,45.91784,11.137362,631
SHAPE00184,45.91767,11.13768,632
SHAPE00184,45.917606,11.1378,633
SHAPE00184,45.91755,11.137911,634
SHAPE00184,45.91749,11.138015,635
SHAPE00184,45.917446,11.138064,636
SHAPE00184,45.91739,11.138142,637
SHAPE00184,45.9173,11.138248,638
SHAPE00184,45.917183,11.138371,639
SHAPE00184,45.91713,11.138449,640
SHAPE00184,45.917088,11.138566,641
SHAPE00184,45.917038,11.138647,642
SHAPE00184,45.91699,11.138721,643
SHAPE00184,45.9169,11.138757,644
SHAPE00184,45.91682,11.138737,645
SHAPE00184,45.91673,11.138766,646
SHAPE00184,45.916607,11.138833,647
SHAPE00184,45.916534,11.138872,648
SHAPE00184,45.91642,11.138914,649
SHAPE00184,45.91642,11.138914,650
SHAPE00184,45.916534,11.138872,651
SHAPE00184,45.9165,11.139091,652
SHAPE00184,45.916496,11.139187,653
SHAPE00184,45.916527,11.139251,654
SHAPE00184,45.91659,11.139302,655
SHAPE00184,45.916706,11.139318,656
SHAPE00184,45.916794,11.139306,657
SHAPE00184,45.916924,11.139288,658
SHAPE00184,45.91703,11.139279,659
SHAPE00184,45.917072,11.139256,660
SHAPE00184,45.917187,11.139174,661
SHAPE00184,45.917282,11.139078,662
SHAPE00184,45.917343,11.139015,663
SHAPE00184,45.917477,11.138939,664
SHAPE00184,45.917576,11.138924,665
SHAPE00184,45.91772,11.138904,666
SHAPE00184,45.917866,11.138851,667
SHAPE00184,45.917988,11.138761,668
SHAPE00184,45.918118,11.138651,669
SHAPE00184,45.918304,11.138517,670
SHAPE00184,45.918568,11.13837,671
SHAPE00184,45.9188,11.138258,672
SHAPE00184,45.918953,11.138163,673
SHAPE00184,45.919094,11.13817,674
SHAPE00184,45.919197,11.138214,675
SHAPE00184,45.919308,11.138247,676
SHAPE00184,45.919403,11.138282,677
SHAPE00184,45.919548,11.138267,678
SHAPE00184,45.91969,11.138083,679
SHAPE00184,45.91977,11.137921,680
SHAPE00184,45.919807,11.137843,681
SHAPE00184,45.91994,11.137645,682
SHAPE00184,45.920082,11.137433,683
SHAPE00184,45.920315,11.137194,684
SHAPE00184,45.920486,11.137062,685
SHAPE00184,45.92066,11.136875,686
SHAPE00184,45.92084,11.13666,687
SHAPE00184,45.92097,11.1365,688
SHAPE00184,45.921093,11.136299,689
SHAPE00184,45.921196,11.136153,690
SHAPE00184,45.92133,11.136042,691
SHAPE00184,45.92156,11.135986,692
SHAPE00184,45.921764,11.13599,693
SHAPE00184,45.921936,11.136014,694
SHAPE00184,45.922146,11.13607,695
SHAPE00184,45.92231,11.136065,696
SHAPE00184,45.922462,11.136098,697
SHAPE00184,45.9226,11.136062,698
SHAPE00184,45.92265,11.135939,699
SHAPE00184,45.922665,11.135802,700
SHAPE00184,45.922665,11.135802,701
SHAPE00184,45.92267,11.135763,702
SHAPE00184,45.922703,11.135595,703
SHAPE00184,45.922764,11.135511,704
SHAPE00184,45.922844,11.135444,705
SHAPE00184,45.922916,11.135444,706
SHAPE00184,45.922955,11.135524,707
SHAPE00184,45.922962,11.135612,708
SHAPE00184,45.922985,11.135763,709
SHAPE00184,45.923016,11.135922,710
SHAPE00184,45.923096,11.136114,711
SHAPE00184,45.92316,11.136305,712
SHAPE00184,45.92321,11.136564,713
SHAPE00184,45.923244,11.136744,714
SHAPE00184,45.92321,11.136879,715
SHAPE00184,45.923103,11.136919,716
SHAPE00184,45.922997,11.136997,717
SHAPE00184,45.922955,11.137031,718
SHAPE00184,45.922768,11.137062,719
SHAPE00184,45.922558,11.137142,720
SHAPE00184,45.922375,11.137194,721
SHAPE00184,45.92218,11.137278,722
SHAPE00184,45.92205,11.137397,723
SHAPE00184,45.921936,11.137589,724
SHAPE00184,45.921795,11.137824,725
SHAPE00184,45.921654,11.138086,726
SHAPE00184,45.921482,11.138342,727
SHAPE00184,45.921272,11.138724,728
SHAPE00184,45.921085,11.139055,729
SHAPE00184,45.92095,11.139366,730
SHAPE00184,45.92077,11.139729,731
SHAPE00184,45.920563,11.140059,732
SHAPE00184,45.92042,11.140279,733
SHAPE00184,45.920288,11.140467,734
SHAPE00184,45.920135,11.14069,735
SHAPE00184,45.920017,11.140948,736
SHAPE00184,45.919975,11.141097,737
SHAPE00184,45.91992,11.141352,738
SHAPE00184,45.919884,11.141528,739
SHAPE00184,45.919846,11.14159,740
SHAPE00184,45.919846,11.14159,741
SHAPE00184,45.919815,11.141644,742
SHAPE00184,45.91976,11.141728,743
SHAPE00184,45.91969,11.141793,744
SHAPE00184,45.919563,11.141852,745
SHAPE00184,45.91947,11.141917,746
SHAPE00184,45.919407,11.141989,747
SHAPE00184,45.91935,11.142046,748
SHAPE00184,45.919212,11.142262,749
SHAPE00184,45.919106,11.142475,750
SHAPE00184,45.91899,11.142682,751
SHAPE00184,45.918888,11.142857,752
SHAPE00184,45.918766,11.142984,753
SHAPE00184,45.918655,11.143081,754
SHAPE00184,45.91855,11.143184,755
SHAPE00184,45.918453,11.14328,756
SHAPE00184,45.91837,11.143368,757
SHAPE00184,45.918335,11.143459,758
SHAPE00184,45.918343,11.143583,759
SHAPE00184,45.918365,11.143691,760
SHAPE00184,45.918415,11.143759,761
SHAPE00184,45.918503,11.143813,762
SHAPE00184,45.91854,11.143759,763
SHAPE00184,45.9186,11.143679,764
SHAPE00184,45.918648,11.143581,765
SHAPE00184,45.91872,11.143488,766
SHAPE00184,45.918835,11.143385,767
SHAPE00184,45.91893,11.143318,768
SHAPE00184,45.91902,11.143237,769
SHAPE00184,45.919147,11.143153,770
SHAPE00184,45.919266,11.143095,771
SHAPE00184,45.91936,11.143043,772
SHAPE00184,45.91945,11.143007,773
SHAPE00184,45.919643,11.142934,774
SHAPE00184,45.919907,11.142858,775
SHAPE00184,45.920135,11.142782,776
SHAPE00184,45.920334,11.142735,777
SHAPE00184,45.92062,11.142563,778
SHAPE00184,45.92083,11.14244,779
SHAPE00184,45.920956,11.142356,780
SHAPE00184,45.92108,11.142321,781
SHAPE00184,45.921165,11.142377,782
SHAPE00184,45.92119,11.142475,783
SHAPE00184,45.921185,11.142571,784
SHAPE00184,45.921146,11.142648,785
SHAPE00184,45.921062,11.142691,786
SHAPE00184,45.92094,11.142731,787
SHAPE00184,45.920807,11.142806,788
SHAPE00184,45.920692,11.142864,789
SHAPE00184,45.920525,11.142993,790
SHAPE00184,45.920364,11.143148,791
SHAPE00184,45.92021,11.143324,792
SHAPE00184,45.92004,11.143516,793
SHAPE00184,45.91979,11.143799,794
SHAPE00184,45.91968,11.144051,795
SHAPE00184,45.919594,11.144346,796
SHAPE00184,45.919518,11.144584,797
SHAPE00184,45.91946,11.144711,798
SHAPE00184,45.919342,11.144895,799
SHAPE00184,45.919205,11.145094,800
SHAPE00184,45.919075,11.145218,801
SHAPE00184,45.91902,11.145355,802
SHAPE00184,45.91902,11.145355,803
SHAPE00184,45.918983,11.145456,804
SHAPE00184,45.91892,11.145743,805
SHAPE00184,45.918846,11.145973,806
SHAPE00184,45.918743,11.146118,807
SHAPE00184,45.918606,11.14613,808
SHAPE00184,45.918407,11.146146,809
SHAPE00184,45.91826,11.146245,810
SHAPE00184,45.918167,11.146409,811
SHAPE00184,45.918064,11.146672,812
SHAPE00184,45.917904,11.146877,813
SHAPE00184,45.917667,11.147133,814
SHAPE00184,45.917416,11.147311,815
SHAPE00184,45.917133,11.147465,816
SHAPE00184,45.91687,11.147608,817
SHAPE00184,45.91661,11.147756,818
SHAPE00184,45.916363,11.147889,819
SHAPE00184,45.91625,11.147982,820
SHAPE00184,45.91597,11.148134,821
SHAPE00184,45.915726,11.148216,822
SHAPE00184,45.915558,11.148282,823
SHAPE00184,45.915367,11.14829,824
SHAPE00184,45.91518,11.148286,825
SHAPE00184,45.91506,11.148232,826
SHAPE00184,45.91491,11.148159,827
SHAPE00184,45.914757,11.148042,828
SHAPE00184,45.91458,11.148034,829
SHAPE00184,45.914486,11.148121,830
SHAPE00184,45.914425,11.14827,831
SHAPE00184,45.914433,11.148387,832
SHAPE00184,45.91448,11.148509,833
SHAPE00184,45.91455,11.148577,834
SHAPE00184,45.914696,11.148636,835
SHAPE00184,45.914967,11.148673,836
SHAPE00184,45.91526,11.148657,837
SHAPE00184,45.915466,11.148669,838
SHAPE00184,45.915665,11.148646,839
SHAPE00184,45.916332,11.148663,840
SHAPE00184,45.91664,11.148585,841
SHAPE00184,45.91686,11.148499,842
SHAPE00184,45.91707,11.148503,843
SHAPE00184,45.91721,11.148556,844
SHAPE00184,45.91747,11.14861,845
SHAPE00184,45.917557,11.148673,846
SHAPE00184,45.917645,11.148703,847
SHAPE00184,45.917755,11.148694,848
SHAPE00184,45.917866,11.148652,849
SHAPE00184,45.918015,11.148572,850
SHAPE00184,45.918118,11.148484,851
SHAPE00184,45.91824,11.148387,852
SHAPE00184,45.918415,11.148303,853
SHAPE00184,45.918507,11.148298,854
SHAPE00184,45.918583,11.148324,855
SHAPE00184,45.918636,11.148382,856
SHAPE00184,45.918636,11.148486,857
SHAPE00184,45.918625,11.148561,858
SHAPE00184,45.918568,11.148627,859
SHAPE00184,45.91847,11.148661,860
SHAPE00184,45.918327,11.148749,861
SHAPE00184,45.91818,11.148837,862
SHAPE00184,45.91809,11.148943,863
SHAPE00184,45.91804,11.149023,864
SHAPE00184,45.917973,11.149145,865
SHAPE00184,45.91775,11.149397,866
SHAPE00184,45.91748,11.149647,867
SHAPE00184,45.91718,11.149838,868
SHAPE00184,45.916897,11.149957,869
SHAPE00184,45.91675,11.150016,870
SHAPE00184,45.91675,11.150016,871
SHAPE00184,45.916634,11.150065,872
SHAPE00184,45.916294,11.150195,873
SHAPE00184,45.916073,11.150323,874
SHAPE00184,45.915916,11.150433,875
SHAPE00184,45.91561,11.150677,876
SHAPE00184,45.915436,11.15082,877
SHAPE00184,45.91525,11.150946,878
SHAPE00184,45.91507,11.151085,879
SHAPE00184,45.91484,11.151261,880
SHAPE00184,45.914627,11.151409,881
SHAPE00184,45.914394,11.151699,882
SHAPE00184,45.91418,11.151978,883
SHAPE00184,45.913948,11.152264,884
SHAPE00184,45.913727,11.152697,885
SHAPE00184,45.913612,11.153008,886
SHAPE00184,45.913475,11.153277,887
SHAPE00184,45.913345,11.153454,888
SHAPE00184,45.913227,11.153543,889
SHAPE00184,45.913105,11.153626,890
SHAPE00184,45.912994,11.153682,891
SHAPE00184,45.912903,11.153837,892
SHAPE00184,45.912857,11.153964,893
SHAPE00184,45.91281,11.154085,894
SHAPE00184,45.912754,11.154287,895
SHAPE00184,45.9127,11.154498,896
SHAPE00184,45.91269,11.154757,897
SHAPE00184,45.91267,11.155044,898
SHAPE00184,45.91268,11.155271,899
SHAPE00184,45.91269,11.155368,900
SHAPE00184,45.912712,11.155526,901
SHAPE00184,45.91275,11.155725,902
SHAPE00184,45.912792,11.155908,903
SHAPE00184,45.91284,11.156137,904
SHAPE00184,45.91286,11.156315,905
SHAPE00184,45.912872,11.156509,906
SHAPE00184,45.91288,11.156619,907
SHAPE00184,45.912888,11.156746,908
SHAPE00184,45.912884,11.156917,909
SHAPE00184,45.91288,11.157002,910
SHAPE00184,45.91288,11.157002,911
SHAPE00184,45.91287,11.157215,912
SHAPE00184,45.91287,11.15728,913
SHAPE00184,45.91287,11.157429,914
SHAPE00184,45.91283,11.157647,915
SHAPE00184,45.91278,11.157891,916
SHAPE00184,45.9127,11.15815,917
SHAPE00184,45.912594,11.158587,918
SHAPE00184,45.912556,11.158967,919
SHAPE00184,45.91253,11.159224,920
SHAPE00184,45.912518,11.159372,921
SHAPE00184,45.912563,11.159738,922
SHAPE00184,45.912643,11.159957,923
SHAPE00184,45.912735,11.160085,924
SHAPE00184,45.912815,11.160149,925
SHAPE00184,45.91292,11.160158,926
SHAPE00184,45.913044,11.160129,927
SHAPE00184,45.913155,11.160064,928
SHAPE00184,45.913258,11.159955,929
SHAPE00184,45.91338,11.15976,930
SHAPE00184,45.91352,11.159517,931
SHAPE00184,45.91364,11.159368,932
SHAPE00184,45.913807,11.15919,933
SHAPE00184,45.914013,11.159026,934
SHAPE00184,45.914227,11.158898,935
SHAPE00184,45.91444,11.158851,936
SHAPE00184,45.91467,11.158809,937
SHAPE00184,45.914883,11.158722,938
SHAPE00184,45.915092,11.158529,939
SHAPE00184,45.91526,11.158379,940
SHAPE00184,45.91537,11.15831,941
SHAPE00184,45.91553,11.158223,942
SHAPE00184,45.915653,11.158159,943
SHAPE00184,45.91575,11.158168,944
SHAPE00184,45.915813,11.158191,945
SHAPE00184,45.915943,11.158333,946
SHAPE00184,45.916008,11.158514,947
SHAPE00184,45.91601,11.158553,948
SHAPE00184,45.916027,11.158689,949
SHAPE00184,45.91636,11.158706,950
SHAPE00184,45.916466,11.158701,951
SHAPE00184,45.916645,11.158662,952
SHAPE00184,45.916893,11.158477,953
SHAPE00184,45.91717,11.1583,954
SHAPE00184,45.91729,11.158291,955
SHAPE00184,45.917477,11.158335,956
SHAPE00184,45.91779,11.158429,957
SHAPE00184,45.918034,11.158371,958
SHAPE00184,45.918224,11.158296,959
SHAPE00184,45.91847,11.158176,960
SHAPE00184,45.918648,11.158089,961
SHAPE00184,45.918953,11.157819,962
SHAPE00184,45.918953,11.157819,963
SHAPE00184,45.919037,11.157745,964
SHAPE00184,45.919174,11.157596,965
SHAPE00184,45.919262,11.157547,966
SHAPE00184,45.919373,11.157581,967
SHAPE00184,45.919434,11.157712,968
SHAPE00184,45.91944,11.157815,969
SHAPE00184,45.919422,11.157922,970
SHAPE00184,45.919193,11.158734,971
SHAPE00184,45.91907,11.159552,972
SHAPE00184,45.91889,11.160582,973
SHAPE00184,45.918766,11.161491,974
SHAPE00184,45.91864,11.161955,975
SHAPE00184,45.91855,11.162183,976
SHAPE00184,45.91855,11.162183,977
SHAPE00184,45.918335,11.162701,978
SHAPE00184,45.91814,11.163486,979
SHAPE00184,45.9181,11.163663,980
SHAPE00184,45.918056,11.163849,981
SHAPE00184,45.91802,11.164034,982
SHAPE00184,45.9178,11.165002,983
SHAPE00184,45.917606,11.165709,984
SHAPE00184,45.917492,11.166013,985
SHAPE00184,45.91738,11.166318,986
SHAPE00184,45.917248,11.166756,987
SHAPE00184,45.917248,11.166756,988
SHAPE00184,45.91724,11.16678,989
SHAPE00184,45.91719,11.166965,990
SHAPE00184,45.917072,11.167401,991
SHAPE00184,45.91704,11.167508,992
SHAPE00184,45.916958,11.167814,993
SHAPE00184,45.91692,11.167991,994
SHAPE00184,45.916897,11.168281,995
SHAPE00184,45.916916,11.168365,996
SHAPE00184,45.91688,11.168534,997
SHAPE00184,45.916817,11.168818,998
SHAPE00184,45.91678,11.169103,999
SHAPE00184,45.916782,11.16917,1000
SHAPE00184,45.916725,11.169552,1001
SHAPE00184,45.91671,11.169648,1002
SHAPE00184,45.916676,11.169819,1003
SHAPE00184,45.916683,11.169857,1004
SHAPE00184,45.916607,11.170156,1005
SHAPE00184,45.916435,11.170671,1006
SHAPE00184,45.91623,11.171019,1007
SHAPE00184,45.916077,11.171309,1008
SHAPE00184,45.91592,11.171583,1009
SHAPE00184,45.915848,11.171791,1010
SHAPE00184,45.91571,11.171937,1011
SHAPE00184,45.91563,11.172061,1012
SHAPE00184,45.915558,11.172263,1013
SHAPE00184,45.91545,11.172178,1014
SHAPE00184,45.915398,11.172099,1015
SHAPE00184,45.915348,11.172059,1016
SHAPE00184,45.9151,11.171683,1017
SHAPE00184,45.914738,11.171201,1018
SHAPE00184,45.914524,11.170999,1019
SHAPE00184,45.9142,11.170856,1020
SHAPE00184,45.913986,11.170755,1021
SHAPE00184,45.91377,11.170608,1022
SHAPE00184,45.913773,11.170593,1023
SHAPE00184,45.913807,11.170342,1024
SHAPE00184,45.91383,11.170192,1025
SHAPE00184,45.91383,11.170192,1026
SHAPE00184,45.913807,11.170342,1027
SHAPE00184,45.913773,11.170593,1028
SHAPE00184,45.91377,11.170608,1029
SHAPE00184,45.913708,11.170936,1030
SHAPE00184,45.913666,11.171172,1031
SHAPE00184,45.913612,11.171543,1032
SHAPE00184,45.913593,11.171627,1033
SHAPE00184,45.91359,11.171656,1034
SHAPE00184,45.913548,11.171912,1035
SHAPE00184,45.913517,11.172157,1036
SHAPE00184,45.913498,11.172407,1037
SHAPE00184,45.91349,11.172659,1038
SHAPE00184,45.913475,11.173007,1039
SHAPE00184,45.913456,11.173408,1040
SHAPE00184,45.91345,11.173525,1041
SHAPE00184,45.913445,11.173607,1042
SHAPE00184,45.913445,11.173607,1043
SHAPE00184,45.91343,11.174074,1044
SHAPE00184,45.913406,11.174565,1045
SHAPE00184,45.913383,11.174986,1046
SHAPE00184,45.913364,11.175403,1047
SHAPE00184,45.91331,11.175726,1048
SHAPE00184,45.91326,11.176038,1049
SHAPE00184,45.913197,11.176311,1050
SHAPE00184,45.913147,11.176578,1051
SHAPE00184,45.913094,11.176934,1052
SHAPE00184,45.913017,11.177323,1053
SHAPE00184,45.912956,11.177675,1054
SHAPE00184,45.91292,11.17785,1055
SHAPE00184,45.912907,11.177906,1056
SHAPE00184,45.912884,11.177961,1057
SHAPE00184,45.912792,11.178095,1058
SHAPE00184,45.912758,11.17819,1059
SHAPE00184,45.91272,11.178183,1060
SHAPE00184,45.912678,11.178188,1061
SHAPE00184,45.91264,11.178207,1062
SHAPE00184,45.91261,11.178238,1063
SHAPE00184,45.91258,11.178279,1064
SHAPE00184,45.91256,11.178329,1065
SHAPE00184,45.912548,11.178384,1066
SHAPE00184,45.912548,11.178438,1067
SHAPE00184,45.91255,11.178493,1068
SHAPE00184,45.912567,11.178544,1069
SHAPE00184,45.91259,11.178588,1070
SHAPE00184,45.912624,11.17863,1071
SHAPE00184,45.912666,11.178658,1072
SHAPE00184,45.912712,11.178667,1073
SHAPE00184,45.912743,11.178664,1074
SHAPE00184,45.91277,11.178655,1075
SHAPE00184,45.912804,11.178632,1076
SHAPE00184,45.91283,11.1786,1077
SHAPE00184,45.912853,11.17856,1078
SHAPE00184,45.912872,11.178514,1079
SHAPE00184,45.91288,11.178465,1080
SHAPE00184,45.912884,11.178412,1081
SHAPE00184,45.912876,11.178361,1082
SHAPE00184,45.91302,11.178267,1083
SHAPE00184,45.91312,11.178198,1084
SHAPE00184,45.91312,11.178198,1085
SHAPE00184,45.91302,11.178267,1086
SHAPE00184,45.912876,11.178361,1087
SHAPE00184,45.91287,11.178322,1088
SHAPE00184,45.912853,11.178285,1089
SHAPE00184,45.912834,11.178253,1090
SHAPE00184,45.91281,11.178226,1091
SHAPE00184,45.912785,11.178205,1092
SHAPE00184,45.912758,11.17819,1093
SHAPE00184,45.91272,11.178183,1094
SHAPE00184,45.912678,11.178188,1095
SHAPE00184,45.91264,11.178207,1096
SHAPE00184,45.91261,11.178238,1097
SHAPE00184,45.91258,11.178279,1098
SHAPE00184,45.91256,11.178329,1099
SHAPE00184,45.912548,11.178384,1100
SHAPE00184,45.912548,11.178438,1101
SHAPE00184,45.91255,11.178493,1102
SHAPE00184,45.912567,11.178544,1103
SHAPE00184,45.91259,11.178588,1104
SHAPE00184,45.912624,11.17863,1105
SHAPE00184,45.912666,11.178658,1106
SHAPE00184,45.912712,11.178667,1107
SHAPE00184,45.912743,11.178664,1108
SHAPE00184,45.91277,11.178655,1109
SHAPE00184,45.912758,11.178843,1110
SHAPE00184,45.912743,11.178946,1111
SHAPE00184,45.912724,11.17905,1112
SHAPE00184,45.912674,11.179224,1113
SHAPE00184,45.912655,11.17931,1114
SHAPE00184,45.91264,11.179433,1115
SHAPE00184,45.91263,11.179603,1116
SHAPE00184,45.91262,11.179747,1117
SHAPE00184,45.91262,11.179855,1118
SHAPE00184,45.91263,11.179968,1119
SHAPE00184,45.91264,11.180122,1120
SHAPE00184,45.91266,11.180287,1121
SHAPE00184,45.912685,11.18043,1122
SHAPE00184,45.912716,11.180564,1123
SHAPE00184,45.91275,11.180713,1124
SHAPE00184,45.912792,11.180842,1125
SHAPE00184,45.91294,11.181138,1126
SHAPE00184,45.91308,11.181428,1127
SHAPE00184,45.913227,11.181735,1128
SHAPE00184,45.913406,11.182068,1129
SHAPE00184,45.913555,11.182377,1130
SHAPE00184,45.91371,11.182745,1131
SHAPE00184,45.91389,11.18319,1132
SHAPE00184,45.913963,11.183374,1133
SHAPE00184,45.913963,11.183374,1134
SHAPE00184,45.914032,11.18355,1135
SHAPE00184,45.91409,11.183708,1136
SHAPE00184,45.914158,11.184058,1137
SHAPE00184,45.914154,11.184111,1138
SHAPE00184,45.914158,11.184162,1139
SHAPE00184,45.914177,11.184209,1140
SHAPE00184,45.914204,11.184244,1141
SHAPE00184,45.914238,11.184265,1142
SHAPE00184,45.914272,11.18427,1143
SHAPE00184,45.91433,11.184329,1144
SHAPE00184,45.914364,11.184384,1145
SHAPE00184,45.91449,11.184594,1146
SHAPE00184,45.914555,11.184728,1147
SHAPE00184,45.914616,11.184836,1148
SHAPE00184,45.91466,11.184909,1149
SHAPE00184,45.914707,11.184974,1150
SHAPE00184,45.91478,11.185071,1151
SHAPE00184,45.91487,11.185184,1152
SHAPE00184,45.91501,11.185336,1153
SHAPE00184,45.915646,11.185936,1154
SHAPE00184,45.91575,11.186022,1155
SHAPE00184,45.915924,11.186152,1156
SHAPE00184,45.916073,11.186247,1157
SHAPE00184,45.916252,11.186321,1158
SHAPE00184,45.91643,11.186339,1159
SHAPE00184,45.916763,11.18633,1160
SHAPE00184,45.916874,11.186312,1161
SHAPE00184,45.918747,11.186263,1162
SHAPE00184,45.918747,11.186263,1163
SHAPE00184,45.918774,11.186262,1164
SHAPE00184,45.918926,11.186298,1165
SHAPE00184,45.919064,11.186324,1166
SHAPE00184,45.91917,11.18637,1167
SHAPE00184,45.91933,11.186472,1168
SHAPE00184,45.919468,11.186598,1169
SHAPE00184,45.91968,11.186829,1170
SHAPE00184,45.91991,11.187106,1171
SHAPE00184,45.92002,11.187322,1172
SHAPE00184,45.92007,11.187442,1173
SHAPE00184,45.920124,11.187719,1174
SHAPE00184,45.92013,11.187757,1175
SHAPE00184,45.920204,11.188215,1176
SHAPE00184,45.92024,11.188571,1177
SHAPE00184,45.920246,11.188625,1178
SHAPE00184,45.920246,11.188625,1179
SHAPE00184,45.92026,11.18871,1180
SHAPE00184,45.920315,11.18886,1181
SHAPE00184,45.920387,11.189085,1182
SHAPE00184,45.920464,11.189276,1183
SHAPE00184,45.92058,11.189587,1184
SHAPE00184,45.920677,11.189825,1185
SHAPE00184,45.92076,11.190035,1186
SHAPE00184,45.920795,11.190167,1187
SHAPE00184,45.920826,11.19026,1188
SHAPE00184,45.920868,11.190384,1189
SHAPE00184,45.92088,11.190413,1190
SHAPE00184,45.920906,11.190502,1191
SHAPE00184,45.92103,11.190853,1192
SHAPE00184,45.921093,11.191045,1193
SHAPE00184,45.92114,11.19128,1194
SHAPE00184,45.92114,11.191483,1195
SHAPE00184,45.9211,11.191666,1196
SHAPE00184,45.92102,11.191979,1197
SHAPE00184,45.920902,11.192381,1198
SHAPE00184,45.920856,11.192533,1199
SHAPE00184,45.920815,11.192651,1200
SHAPE00184,45.92076,11.1928,1201
SHAPE00184,45.920635,11.193133,1202
SHAPE00184,45.920597,11.193241,1203
SHAPE00184,45.920597,11.193241,1204
SHAPE00184,45.920532,11.193421,1205
SHAPE00184,45.92045,11.193591,1206
SHAPE00184,45.920376,11.193748,1207
SHAPE00184,45.920296,11.193902,1208
SHAPE00184,45.920216,11.194056,1209
SHAPE00184,45.920135,11.194206,1210
SHAPE00184,45.920044,11.194364,1211
SHAPE00184,45.91994,11.194546,1212
SHAPE00184,45.919735,11.194906,1213
SHAPE00184,45.919647,11.195093,1214
SHAPE00184,45.91954,11.195451,1215
SHAPE00184,45.919373,11.196083,1216
SHAPE00184,45.91928,11.196411,1217
SHAPE00184,45.91923,11.196678,1218
SHAPE00184,45.919132,11.197322,1219
SHAPE00184,45.918957,11.198503,1220
SHAPE00184,45.918995,11.198403,1221
SHAPE00184,45.918995,11.198403,1222
SHAPE00184,45.918957,11.198503,1223
SHAPE00184,45.918938,11.198622,1224
SHAPE00184,45.918793,11.199274,1225
SHAPE00184,45.918625,11.19986,1226
SHAPE00184,45.918434,11.200426,1227
SHAPE00184,45.918255,11.200804,1228
SHAPE00184,45.91813,11.201097,1229
SHAPE00184,45.918064,11.201472,1230
SHAPE00184,45.918106,11.201816,1231
SHAPE00184,45.91824,11.202269,1232
SHAPE00184,45.918766,11.204001,1233
SHAPE00184,45.919003,11.204699,1234
SHAPE00184,45.919445,11.205978,1235
SHAPE00184,45.91945,11.20599,1236
SHAPE00184,45.91945,11.20599,1237
SHAPE00184,45.91955,11.206249,1238
SHAPE00184,45.919624,11.206406,1239
SHAPE00184,45.91973,11.2066,1240
SHAPE00184,45.919857,11.206768,1241
SHAPE00184,45.920006,11.206923,1242
SHAPE00184,45.92062,11.207505,1243
SHAPE00184,45.92078,11.207612,1244
SHAPE00184,45.92099,11.207619,1245
SHAPE00184,45.92145,11.20741,1246
SHAPE00184,45.92161,11.207387,1247
SHAPE00184,45.921883,11.207451,1248
SHAPE00184,45.922077,11.207599,1249
SHAPE00184,45.922226,11.207806,1250
SHAPE00184,45.922768,11.208658,1251
SHAPE00184,45.922905,11.208729,1252
SHAPE00184,45.923023,11.208728,1253
SHAPE00184,45.923134,11.208644,1254
SHAPE00184,45.92321,11.208503,1255
SHAPE00184,45.923336,11.20812,1256
SHAPE00184,45.92341,11.208045,1257
SHAPE00184,45.923515,11.208044,1258
SHAPE00184,45.923595,11.208126,1259
SHAPE00184,45.923664,11.208276,1260
SHAPE00184,45.923775,11.208515,1261
SHAPE00184,45.923862,11.208613,1262
SHAPE00184,45.923977,11.208666,1263
SHAPE00184,45.9241,11.208686,1264
SHAPE00184,45.92429,11.208673,1265
SHAPE00184,45.92447,11.208689,1266
SHAPE00184,45.924587,11.208732,1267
SHAPE00184,45.924667,11.208885,1268
SHAPE00184,45.92467,11.209079,1269
SHAPE00184,45.924713,11.209327,1270
SHAPE00184,45.92475,11.20945,1271
SHAPE00184,45.924812,11.209731,1272
SHAPE00184,45.924854,11.209936,1273
SHAPE00184,45.924923,11.210165,1274
SHAPE00184,45.92494,11.210389,1275
SHAPE00184,45.924892,11.210862,1276
SHAPE00184,45.924908,11.21104,1277
SHAPE00184,45.92493,11.211194,1278
SHAPE00184,45.925034,11.212051,1279
SHAPE00184,45.925034,11.212051,1280
SHAPE00184,45.925045,11.212134,1281
SHAPE00184,45.92507,11.212315,1282
SHAPE00184,45.925102,11.212863,1283
SHAPE00184,45.925102,11.213259,1284
SHAPE00184,45.925148,11.213613,1285
SHAPE00184,45.92534,11.214129,1286
SHAPE00184,45.92546,11.214886,1287
SHAPE00184,45.92546,11.214886,1288
SHAPE00184,45.925472,11.214964,1289
SHAPE00184,45.925484,11.215381,1290
SHAPE00184,45.9255,11.215457,1291
SHAPE00184,45.92561,11.216089,1292
SHAPE00184,45.925648,11.216617,1293
SHAPE00184,45.925694,11.216906,1294
SHAPE00184,45.92579,11.216966,1295
SHAPE00184,45.92606,11.216931,1296
SHAPE00184,45.926178,11.21702,1297
SHAPE00184,45.926186,11.217207,1298
SHAPE00184,45.926067,11.217425,1299
SHAPE00184,45.925884,11.217633,1300
SHAPE00184,45.925674,11.217647,1301
SHAPE00184,45.925434,11.217593,1302
SHAPE00184,45.925236,11.217241,1303
SHAPE00184,45.925133,11.217214,1304
SHAPE00184,45.924984,11.217066,1305
SHAPE00184,45.924835,11.216918,1306
SHAPE00184,45.92467,11.216769,1307
SHAPE00184,45.924515,11.216648,1308
SHAPE00184,45.92438,11.216574,1309
SHAPE00184,45.924244,11.216534,1310
SHAPE00184,45.924114,11.216516,1311
SHAPE00184,45.924,11.216471,1312
SHAPE00184,45.923897,11.216361,1313
SHAPE00184,45.923794,11.216275,1314
SHAPE00184,45.92375,11.216267,1315
SHAPE00184,45.92375,11.216267,1316
SHAPE00184,45.92371,11.216258,1317
SHAPE00184,45.92364,11.21631,1318
SHAPE00184,45.923603,11.216402,1319
SHAPE00184,45.923626,11.216494,1320
SHAPE00184,45.923676,11.216562,1321
SHAPE00184,45.923794,11.216625,1322
SHAPE00184,45.923973,11.216746,1323
SHAPE00184,45.92417,11.216866,1324
SHAPE00184,45.92433,11.217053,1325
SHAPE00184,45.924458,11.217259,1326
SHAPE00184,45.92458,11.217592,1327
SHAPE00184,45.924625,11.217831,1328
SHAPE00184,45.92465,11.218104,1329
SHAPE00184,45.924683,11.2183,1330
SHAPE00184,45.9248,11.218449,1331
SHAPE00184,45.925026,11.21857,1332
SHAPE00184,45.92528,11.218739,1333
SHAPE00184,45.925602,11.218967,1334
SHAPE00184,45.925865,11.219072,1335
SHAPE00184,45.926052,11.21909,1336
SHAPE00184,45.926323,11.21908,1337
SHAPE00184,45.926495,11.219206,1338
SHAPE00184,45.926704,11.219426,1339
SHAPE00184,45.92695,11.219648,1340
SHAPE00184,45.927284,11.219735,1341
SHAPE00184,45.92768,11.219782,1342
SHAPE00184,45.928093,11.219856,1343
SHAPE00184,45.928333,11.219926,1344
SHAPE00184,45.928448,11.220103,1345
SHAPE00184,45.928497,11.220238,1346
SHAPE00184,45.92855,11.220349,1347
SHAPE00184,45.928623,11.220551,1348
SHAPE00184,45.92882,11.220803,1349
SHAPE00184,45.929058,11.220981,1350
SHAPE00184,45.92926,11.221143,1351
SHAPE00184,45.929314,11.221197,1352
SHAPE00184,45.92937,11.221258,1353
SHAPE00184,45.92937,11.221258,1354
SHAPE00184,45.929462,11.221355,1355
SHAPE00184,45.929504,11.221437,1356
SHAPE00184,45.929615,11.221651,1357
SHAPE00184,45.92978,11.222123,1358
SHAPE00184,45.929955,11.222634,1359
SHAPE00184,45.93015,11.223123,1360
SHAPE00184,45.93025,11.223328,1361
SHAPE00184,45.93037,11.223523,1362
SHAPE00184,45.930527,11.223563,1363
SHAPE00184,45.930702,11.223543,1364
SHAPE00184,45.93087,11.223509,1365
SHAPE00184,45.931065,11.223462,1366
SHAPE00184,45.931145,11.223437,1367
SHAPE00184,45.93123,11.223436,1368
SHAPE00184,45.93129,11.223465,1369
SHAPE00184,45.931335,11.223529,1370
SHAPE00184,45.931313,11.22366,1371
SHAPE00184,45.931263,11.223735,1372
SHAPE00184,45.931202,11.223792,1373
SHAPE00184,45.931,11.223913,1374
SHAPE00184,45.930794,11.224045,1375
SHAPE00184,45.930763,11.224062,1376
SHAPE00184,45.930763,11.224062,1377
SHAPE00184,45.930588,11.224159,1378
SHAPE00184,45.93047,11.224269,1379
SHAPE00184,45.930416,11.224423,1380
SHAPE00184,45.930454,11.224568,1381
SHAPE00184,45.93054,11.22464,1382
SHAPE00184,45.930748,11.224677,1383
SHAPE00184,45.93095,11.22472,1384
SHAPE00184,45.931095,11.224794,1385
SHAPE00184,45.9313,11.225026,1386
SHAPE00184,45.93145,11.225222,1387
SHAPE00184,45.93157,11.225433,1388
SHAPE00184,45.931614,11.225661,1389
SHAPE00184,45.931644,11.225916,1390
SHAPE00184,45.93173,11.226059,1391
SHAPE00184,45.931774,11.226077,1392
SHAPE00184,45.931824,11.226059,1393
SHAPE00184,45.931877,11.225999,1394
SHAPE00184,45.931942,11.225871,1395
SHAPE00184,45.93196,11.22574,1396
SHAPE00184,45.931984,11.225595,1397
SHAPE00184,45.932003,11.225475,1398
SHAPE00184,45.932026,11.22519,1399
SHAPE00184,45.93207,11.224889,1400
SHAPE00184,45.932137,11.224795,1401
SHAPE00184,45.9322,11.224784,1402
SHAPE00184,45.932278,11.2248,1403
SHAPE00184,45.93259,11.224936,1404
SHAPE00184,45.932743,11.224994,1405
SHAPE00184,45.932873,11.225074,1406
SHAPE00184,45.932945,11.225178,1407
SHAPE00184,45.93312,11.22577,1408
SHAPE00184,45.933136,11.225822,1409
SHAPE00184,45.9332,11.225958,1410
SHAPE00184,45.93326,11.226045,1411
SHAPE00184,45.93334,11.226103,1412
SHAPE00184,45.933514,11.226156,1413
SHAPE00184,45.933735,11.226239,1414
SHAPE00184,45.93391,11.226309,1415
SHAPE00184,45.934044,11.22638,1416
SHAPE00184,45.9341,11.226418,1417
SHAPE00184,45.934193,11.226477,1418
SHAPE00184,45.93422,11.226493,1419
SHAPE00184,45.93427,11.226522,1420
SHAPE00184,45.93435,11.226548,1421
SHAPE00184,45.934402,11.226566,1422
SHAPE00184,45.934456,11.226583,1423
SHAPE00184,45.934456,11.226583,1424
SHAPE00184,45.934532,11.226608,1425
SHAPE00184,45.934616,11.226637,1426
SHAPE00184,45.935047,11.226758,1427
SHAPE00184,45.934948,11.22724,1428
SHAPE00184,45.934875,11.227549,1429
SHAPE00184,45.934853,11.227591,1430
SHAPE00184,45.934807,11.227669,1431
SHAPE00184,45.93475,11.227735,1432
SHAPE00184,45.934635,11.22784,1433
SHAPE00184,45.934563,11.227905,1434
SHAPE00184,45.93451,11.227954,1435
SHAPE00184,45.934357,11.228095,1436
SHAPE00184,45.934307,11.228139,1437
SHAPE00184,45.93426,11.228208,1438
SHAPE00184,45.934223,11.228316,1439
SHAPE00184,45.934177,11.228495,1440
SHAPE00184,45.934063,11.229046,1441
SHAPE00184,45.934063,11.229046,1442
SHAPE00184,45.93399,11.229403,1443
SHAPE00184,45.93389,11.229852,1444
SHAPE00184,45.933857,11.230033,1445
SHAPE00184,45.93385,11.230184,1446
SHAPE00184,45.933853,11.230274,1447
SHAPE00184,45.93387,11.230358,1448
SHAPE00184,45.93391,11.230483,1449
SHAPE00184,45.93396,11.230586,1450
SHAPE00184,45.93403,11.230683,1451
SHAPE00184,45.93412,11.230766,1452
SHAPE00184,45.934235,11.23083,1453
SHAPE00184,45.9345,11.230884,1454
SHAPE00184,45.934586,11.230902,1455
SHAPE00184,45.934677,11.230949,1456
SHAPE00184,45.93478,11.231038,1457
SHAPE00184,45.93489,11.231169,1458
SHAPE00184,45.935337,11.231763,1459
SHAPE00184,45.935646,11.232165,1460
SHAPE00184,45.9359,11.232511,1461
SHAPE00184,45.936005,11.232679,1462
SHAPE00184,45.936127,11.232971,1463
SHAPE00184,45.936333,11.233502,1464
SHAPE00184,45.936443,11.233807,1465
SHAPE00184,45.936485,11.23394,1466
SHAPE00184,45.93652,11.234092,1467
SHAPE00184,45.936535,11.234261,1468
SHAPE00184,45.936535,11.235092,1469
SHAPE00184,45.936546,11.235615,1470
SHAPE00184,45.936554,11.23584,1471
SHAPE00184,45.93665,11.236748,1472
SHAPE00184,45.936646,11.23688,1473
SHAPE00184,45.936615,11.237049,1474
SHAPE00184,45.93637,11.237823,1475
SHAPE00184,45.93628,11.238008,1476
SHAPE00184,45.936146,11.238219,1477
SHAPE00184,45.935116,11.239644,1478
SHAPE00184,45.93485,11.240023,1479
SHAPE00184,45.93467,11.240317,1480
SHAPE00184,45.93457,11.240514,1481
SHAPE00184,45.93451,11.240669,1482
SHAPE00184,45.93446,11.240818,1483
SHAPE00184,45.934402,11.241028,1484
SHAPE00184,45.934353,11.241189,1485
SHAPE00184,45.934303,11.241302,1486
SHAPE00184,45.934246,11.241389,1487
SHAPE00184,45.934177,11.241466,1488
SHAPE00184,45.934105,11.241527,1489
SHAPE00184,45.93385,11.241736,1490
SHAPE00184,45.93377,11.241801,1491
SHAPE00184,45.933693,11.241876,1492
SHAPE00184,45.93365,11.241925,1493
SHAPE00184,45.933155,11.242672,1494
SHAPE00184,45.93307,11.242783,1495
SHAPE00184,45.93267,11.243183,1496
SHAPE00184,45.932575,11.243279,1497
SHAPE00184,45.932194,11.243725,1498
SHAPE00184,45.931812,11.244201,1499
SHAPE00184,45.931686,11.244358,1500
SHAPE00184,45.931587,11.244502,1501
SHAPE00184,45.93155,11.244575,1502
SHAPE00184,45.93141,11.244905,1503
SHAPE00184,45.93141,11.244905,1504
SHAPE00184,45.9314,11.24493,1505
SHAPE00184,45.931362,11.244986,1506
SHAPE00184,45.931335,11.245009,1507
SHAPE00184,45.93131,11.245016,1508
SHAPE00184,45.931114,11.245601,1509
SHAPE00184,45.930836,11.246063,1510
SHAPE00184,45.930824,11.246079,1511
SHAPE00184,45.930553,11.246715,1512
SHAPE00184,45.930218,11.247452,1513
SHAPE00184,45.929955,11.248293,1514
SHAPE00184,45.929825,11.248667,1515
SHAPE00184,45.92967,11.249091,1516
SHAPE00184,45.929596,11.249513,1517
SHAPE00184,45.92957,11.249888,1518
SHAPE00184,45.92957,11.249888,1519
SHAPE00184,45.929565,11.249962,1520
SHAPE00184,45.929535,11.250195,1521
SHAPE00184,45.92944,11.250525,1522
SHAPE00184,45.929165,11.250894,1523
SHAPE00184,45.928932,11.251185,1524
SHAPE00184,45.92883,11.251378,1525
SHAPE00184,45.928757,11.251574,1526
SHAPE00184,45.92852,11.25246,1527
SHAPE00184,45.928383,11.252966,1528
SHAPE00184,45.928318,11.253205,1529
SHAPE00184,45.92827,11.253406,1530
SHAPE00184,45.928253,11.253486,1531
SHAPE00184,45.928253,11.253486,1532
SHAPE00184,45.92819,11.253786,1533
SHAPE00184,45.92814,11.254086,1534
SHAPE00184,45.92812,11.254327,1535
SHAPE00184,45.92811,11.254601,1536
SHAPE00184,45.928104,11.255468,1537
SHAPE00184,45.928097,11.255992,1538
SHAPE00184,45.928097,11.256568,1539
SHAPE00184,45.92811,11.256655,1540
SHAPE00184,45.928143,11.256765,1541
SHAPE00184,45.92821,11.256812,1542
SHAPE00184,45.9283,11.256794,1543
SHAPE00184,45.92834,11.256723,1544
SHAPE00184,45.928383,11.256587,1545
SHAPE00184,45.92843,11.256425,1546
SHAPE00184,45.92843,11.256425,1547
SHAPE00184,45.92862,11.255734,1548
SHAPE00184,45.92866,11.25561,1549
SHAPE00184,45.92871,11.255528,1550
SHAPE00184,45.92917,11.25489,1551
SHAPE00184,45.92922,11.25478,1552
SHAPE00184,45.92925,11.25467,1553
SHAPE00184,45.929356,11.254045,1554
SHAPE00184,45.92942,11.253837,1555
SHAPE00184,45.93029,11.252369,1556
SHAPE00184,45.930534,11.251802,1557
SHAPE00184,45.93097,11.250622,1558
SHAPE00184,45.93097,11.250622,1559
SHAPE00184,45.931026,11.250463,1560
SHAPE00184,45.931095,11.250324,1561
SHAPE00184,45.931187,11.250237,1562
SHAPE00184,45.9313,11.250248,1563
SHAPE00184,45.93138,11.250348,1564
SHAPE00184,45.931393,11.250471,1565
SHAPE00184,45.93133,11.25074,1566
SHAPE00184,45.931053,11.251492,1567
SHAPE00184,45.93098,11.252027,1568
SHAPE00184,45.93101,11.252956,1569
SHAPE00184,45.93118,11.255358,1570
SHAPE00184,45.93122,11.256036,1571
SHAPE00184,45.931263,11.256303,1572
SHAPE00184,45.931335,11.256466,1573
SHAPE00184,45.931454,11.25661,1574
SHAPE00184,45.93165,11.256727,1575
SHAPE00184,45.93263,11.256665,1576
SHAPE00184,45.933044,11.256608,1577
SHAPE00184,45.933334,11.256511,1578
SHAPE00184,45.9336,11.256313,1579
SHAPE00184,45.93365,11.256269,1580
SHAPE00184,45.933678,11.256246,1581
SHAPE00184,45.933952,11.25591,1582
SHAPE00184,45.933952,11.25591,1583
SHAPE00184,45.93419,11.255621,1584
SHAPE00184,45.934425,11.255398,1585
SHAPE00184,45.934525,11.255345,1586
SHAPE00184,45.93462,11.255336,1587
SHAPE00184,45.934826,11.255482,1588
SHAPE00184,45.935158,11.255832,1589
SHAPE00184,45.935303,11.255897,1590
SHAPE00184,45.935444,11.255882,1591
SHAPE00184,45.93556,11.255842,1592
SHAPE00184,45.936947,11.255279,1593
SHAPE00184,45.937157,11.25525,1594
SHAPE00184,45.937157,11.25525,1595
SHAPE00184,45.93727,11.255235,1596
SHAPE00184,45.937584,11.255228,1597
SHAPE00184,45.937977,11.255307,1598
SHAPE00184,45.93803,11.255321,1599
SHAPE00184,45.93811,11.255335,1600
SHAPE00184,45.93815,11.255338,1601
SHAPE00184,45.93832,11.255066,1602
SHAPE00184,45.9385,11.254918,1603
SHAPE00184,45.939156,11.254439,1604
SHAPE00184,45.939335,11.254342,1605
SHAPE00184,45.939816,11.254232,1606
SHAPE00184,45.94001,11.254063,1607
SHAPE00184,45.940056,11.253997,1608
SHAPE00184,45.94009,11.253909,1609
SHAPE00184,45.940132,11.253751,1610
SHAPE00184,45.940163,11.253341,1611
SHAPE00184,45.94022,11.253121,1612
SHAPE00184,45.94032,11.252897,1613
SHAPE00184,45.94055,11.252441,1614
SHAPE00184,45.940678,11.25214,1615
SHAPE00184,45.94079,11.251693,1616
SHAPE00184,45.94083,11.251543,1617
SHAPE00184,45.940895,11.251355,1618
SHAPE00184,45.94103,11.251472,1619
SHAPE00184,45.94103,11.251472,1620
SHAPE00184,45.940895,11.251355,1621
SHAPE00184,45.94101,11.251145,1622
SHAPE00184,45.94118,11.250967,1623
SHAPE00184,45.941326,11.250859,1624
SHAPE00184,45.941467,11.250754,1625
SHAPE00184,45.941616,11.250516,1626
SHAPE00184,45.942005,11.249895,1627
SHAPE00184,45.94224,11.249575,1628
SHAPE00184,45.942516,11.249228,1629
SHAPE00184,45.942673,11.249099,1630
SHAPE00184,45.942772,11.249019,1631
SHAPE00184,45.942867,11.24894,1632
SHAPE00184,45.943073,11.248816,1633
SHAPE00184,45.943264,11.248758,1634
SHAPE00184,45.943474,11.248725,1635
SHAPE00184,45.94385,11.248683,1636
SHAPE00184,45.944016,11.24862,1637
SHAPE00184,45.944016,11.24862,1638
SHAPE00184,45.944126,11.248578,1639
SHAPE00184,45.944283,11.248478,1640
SHAPE00184,45.94443,11.248402,1641
SHAPE00184,45.944626,11.248393,1642
SHAPE00184,45.944767,11.248416,1643
SHAPE00184,45.94488,11.248448,1644
SHAPE00184,45.945015,11.248464,1645
SHAPE00184,45.945057,11.248497,1646
SHAPE00184,45.94513,11.248518,1647
SHAPE00184,45.94536,11.248574,1648
SHAPE00184,45.945496,11.248621,1649
SHAPE00184,45.945553,11.248669,1650
SHAPE00184,45.945595,11.248719,1651
SHAPE00184,45.945644,11.248814,1652
SHAPE00184,45.9457,11.249018,1653
SHAPE00184,45.945766,11.24923,1654
SHAPE00184,45.94587,11.249396,1655
SHAPE00184,45.94601,11.24952,1656
SHAPE00184,45.946297,11.249645,1657
SHAPE00184,45.946747,11.249848,1658
SHAPE00184,45.946922,11.249971,1659
SHAPE00184,45.94703,11.250079,1660
SHAPE00184,45.947136,11.25027,1661
SHAPE00184,45.947178,11.250444,1662
SHAPE00184,45.947193,11.250525,1663
SHAPE00184,45.947205,11.250567,1664
SHAPE00184,45.947216,11.25062,1665
SHAPE00184,45.947243,11.250755,1666
SHAPE00184,45.947243,11.250755,1667
SHAPE00184,45.94726,11.250895,1668
SHAPE00184,45.947327,11.251415,1669
SHAPE00184,45.94741,11.252276,1670
SHAPE00184,45.94741,11.252474,1671
SHAPE00184,45.94741,11.252757,1672
SHAPE00184,45.94734,11.253284,1673
SHAPE00184,45.947186,11.254602,1674
SHAPE00184,45.94712,11.254799,1675
SHAPE00184,45.94707,11.254945,1676
SHAPE00184,45.94697,11.255116,1677
SHAPE00184,45.94696,11.25513,1678
SHAPE00184,45.946835,11.25532,1679
SHAPE00184,45.946777,11.255607,1680
SHAPE00184,45.946793,11.255897,1681
SHAPE00184,45.94686,11.256133,1682
SHAPE00184,45.94709,11.256838,1683
SHAPE00184,45.947254,11.25705,1684
SHAPE00184,45.947422,11.257141,1685
SHAPE00184,45.947563,11.257156,1686
SHAPE00184,45.947594,11.257153,1687
SHAPE00184,45.94777,11.257133,1688
SHAPE00184,45.94817,11.257124,1689
SHAPE00184,45.948376,11.257094,1690
SHAPE00184,45.94856,11.257127,1691
SHAPE00184,45.9487,11.257183,1692
SHAPE00184,45.948845,11.25738,1693
SHAPE00184,45.94944,11.258408,1694
SHAPE00184,45.949505,11.258522,1695
SHAPE00184,45.949574,11.258651,1696
SHAPE00184,45.949574,11.258651,1697
SHAPE00184,45.949627,11.258754,1698
SHAPE00184,45.949684,11.259024,1699
SHAPE00184,45.949722,11.259345,1700
SHAPE00184,45.949768,11.259716,1701
SHAPE00184,45.949795,11.259972,1702
SHAPE00184,45.949875,11.260291,1703
SHAPE00184,45.94995,11.260421,1704
SHAPE00184,45.94999,11.260489,1705
SHAPE00184,45.95018,11.260688,1706
SHAPE00184,45.95041,11.260853,1707
SHAPE00184,45.950546,11.260973,1708
SHAPE00184,45.950603,11.261031,1709
SHAPE00184,45.95071,11.261138,1710
SHAPE00184,45.950806,11.261336,1711
SHAPE00184,45.950855,11.261442,1712
SHAPE00184,45.951035,11.262002,1713
SHAPE00184,45.951042,11.262026,1714
SHAPE00184,45.951057,11.262196,1715
SHAPE00184,45.951023,11.262446,1716
SHAPE00184,45.95092,11.262656,1717
SHAPE00184,45.9508,11.262777,1718
SHAPE00184,45.95056,11.263009,1719
SHAPE00184,45.950405,11.263149,1720
SHAPE00184,45.950405,11.263149,1721
SHAPE00184,45.950256,11.263286,1722
SHAPE00184,45.949924,11.263589,1723
SHAPE00184,45.949677,11.263806,1724
SHAPE00184,45.949043,11.264359,1725
SHAPE00184,45.948895,11.264448,1726
SHAPE00184,45.94883,11.264443,1727
SHAPE00184,45.94845,11.264232,1728
SHAPE00184,45.94826,11.264161,1729
SHAPE00184,45.948128,11.264181,1730
SHAPE00184,45.94715,11.264463,1731
SHAPE00184,45.946697,11.264538,1732
SHAPE00184,45.945705,11.264481,1733
SHAPE00184,45.94558,11.264473,1734
SHAPE00184,45.945538,11.264455,1735
SHAPE00184,45.9453,11.264353,1736
SHAPE00184,45.94522,11.264318,1737
SHAPE00184,45.944324,11.263929,1738
SHAPE00184,45.944023,11.263808,1739
SHAPE00184,45.943684,11.263816,1740
SHAPE00184,45.943474,11.263917,1741
SHAPE00184,45.943268,11.264068,1742
SHAPE00184,45.94303,11.264284,1743
SHAPE00184,45.94267,11.265017,1744
SHAPE00184,45.94267,11.265017,1745
SHAPE00184,45.94265,11.265062,1746
SHAPE00184,45.94263,11.265101,1747
SHAPE00184,45.942596,11.265176,1748
SHAPE00184,45.942314,11.265734,1749
SHAPE00184,45.942265,11.26583,1750
SHAPE00184,45.942005,11.266039,1751
SHAPE00184,45.941597,11.266378,1752
SHAPE00184,45.941338,11.266631,1753
SHAPE00184,45.941166,11.266872,1754
SHAPE00184,45.94102,11.267226,1755
SHAPE00184,45.940887,11.267696,1756
SHAPE00184,45.94075,11.268373,1757
SHAPE00184,45.940716,11.268534,1758
SHAPE00184,45.940666,11.268588,1759
SHAPE00184,45.94064,11.268609,1760
SHAPE00184,45.94061,11.268627,1761
SHAPE00184,45.940594,11.268619,1762
SHAPE00184,45.940575,11.268614,1763
SHAPE00184,45.94056,11.268613,1764
SHAPE00184,45.940533,11.268621,1765
SHAPE00184,45.940506,11.268641,1766
SHAPE00184,45.940487,11.268669,1767
SHAPE00184,45.940475,11.268698,1768
SHAPE00184,45.940468,11.26873,1769
SHAPE00184,45.940468,11.268763,1770
SHAPE00184,45.94047,11.268785,1771
SHAPE00184,45.940483,11.268826,1772
SHAPE00184,45.9405,11.268854,1773
SHAPE00184,45.94052,11.268874,1774
SHAPE00184,45.940544,11.268887,1775
SHAPE00184,45.940567,11.268938,1776
SHAPE00184,45.940586,11.269017,1777
SHAPE00184,45.940605,11.269132,1778
SHAPE00184,45.940643,11.269326,1779
SHAPE00184,45.940674,11.269467,1780
SHAPE00184,45.940723,11.269663,1781
SHAPE00184,45.940723,11.269663,1782
SHAPE00184,45.9408,11.269979,1783
SHAPE00184,45.940994,11.270755,1784
SHAPE00184,45.941025,11.27089,1785
SHAPE00184,45.941048,11.271041,1786
SHAPE00184,45.941006,11.271314,1787
SHAPE00184,45.940918,11.271704,1788
SHAPE00184,45.940884,11.271864,1789
SHAPE00184,45.9408,11.272058,1790
SHAPE00184,45.940563,11.27239,1791
SHAPE00184,45.94026,11.272735,1792
SHAPE00184,45.940056,11.272893,1793
SHAPE00184,45.939735,11.273106,1794
SHAPE00184,45.939682,11.273173,1795
SHAPE00184,45.93964,11.273253,1796
SHAPE00184,45.939617,11.273254,1797
SHAPE00184,45.939594,11.273268,1798
SHAPE00184,45.939476,11.273558,1799
SHAPE00184,45.939354,11.27387,1800
SHAPE00184,45.939354,11.27387,1801
SHAPE00184,45.939217,11.274217,1802
SHAPE00184,45.939137,11.274365,1803
SHAPE00184,45.939053,11.274494,1804
SHAPE00184,45.939014,11.274553,1805
SHAPE00184,45.93895,11.274647,1806
SHAPE00184,45.93887,11.274754,1807
SHAPE00184,45.93878,11.274833,1808
SHAPE00184,45.938694,11.274873,1809
SHAPE00184,45.93847,11.274914,1810
SHAPE00184,45.93823,11.274959,1811
SHAPE00184,45.938087,11.274968,1812
SHAPE00184,45.93791,11.274959,1813
SHAPE00184,45.937687,11.274936,1814
SHAPE00184,45.93762,11.274917,1815
SHAPE00184,45.937534,11.274895,1816
SHAPE00184,45.937428,11.274853,1817
SHAPE00184,45.937332,11.274779,1818
SHAPE00184,45.937325,11.27485,1819
SHAPE00184,45.937233,11.275482,1820
SHAPE00184,45.936718,11.27539,1821
SHAPE00184,45.936718,11.27539,1822
SHAPE00184,45.937233,11.275482,1823
SHAPE00184,45.937325,11.27485,1824
SHAPE00184,45.937332,11.274779,1825
SHAPE00184,45.937428,11.274853,1826
SHAPE00184,45.937534,11.274895,1827
SHAPE00184,45.93762,11.274917,1828
SHAPE00184,45.937687,11.274936,1829
SHAPE00184,45.93791,11.274959,1830
SHAPE00184,45.938087,11.274968,1831
SHAPE00184,45.93823,11.274959,1832
SHAPE00184,45.938843,11.275216,1833
SHAPE00184,45.938915,11.275225,1834
SHAPE00184,45.93898,11.275208,1835
SHAPE00184,45.939014,11.275173,1836
SHAPE00184,45.939037,11.275148,1837
SHAPE00184,45.939262,11.274754,1838
SHAPE00184,45.93932,11.274685,1839
SHAPE00184,45.93937,11.274654,1840
SHAPE00184,45.93943,11.274632,1841
SHAPE00184,45.939476,11.274741,1842
SHAPE00184,45.93955,11.274863,1843
SHAPE00184,45.9399,11.27542,1844
SHAPE00184,45.940014,11.275597,1845
SHAPE00184,45.940052,11.275658,1846
SHAPE00184,45.940224,11.275925,1847
SHAPE00184,45.94025,11.275965,1848
SHAPE00184,45.94049,11.276321,1849
SHAPE00184,45.940582,11.276473,1850
SHAPE00184,45.940628,11.276673,1851
SHAPE00184,45.940598,11.276804,1852
SHAPE00184,45.940598,11.276804,1853
SHAPE00184,45.940582,11.276878,1854
SHAPE00184,45.940525,11.277127,1855
SHAPE00184,45.9405,11.277242,1856
SHAPE00184,45.940372,11.277491,1857
SHAPE00184,45.940224,11.277671,1858
SHAPE00184,45.94019,11.277693,1859
SHAPE00184,45.940113,11.277694,1860
SHAPE00184,45.93974,11.277617,1861
SHAPE00184,45.939655,11.277625,1862
SHAPE00184,45.9396,11.277687,1863
SHAPE00184,45.939583,11.277781,1864
SHAPE00184,45.939598,11.277859,1865
SHAPE00184,45.93964,11.277905,1866
SHAPE00184,45.939667,11.27792,1867
SHAPE00184,45.9397,11.277928,1868
SHAPE00184,45.93985,11.277935,1869
SHAPE00184,45.939983,11.277997,1870
SHAPE00184,45.94019,11.278279,1871
SHAPE00184,45.940224,11.278334,1872
SHAPE00184,45.940285,11.278434,1873
SHAPE00184,45.94032,11.278496,1874
SHAPE00184,45.94039,11.278636,1875
SHAPE00184,45.940502,11.278946,1876
SHAPE00184,45.940563,11.279024,1877
SHAPE00184,45.94063,11.279079,1878
SHAPE00184,45.94072,11.279113,1879
SHAPE00184,45.940796,11.279102,1880
SHAPE00184,45.940865,11.279062,1881
SHAPE00184,45.941,11.278984,1882
SHAPE00184,45.94114,11.278906,1883
SHAPE00184,45.941223,11.278872,1884
SHAPE00184,45.94126,11.278877,1885
SHAPE00184,45.941296,11.278903,1886
SHAPE00184,45.94136,11.278992,1887
SHAPE00184,45.941395,11.279099,1888
SHAPE00184,45.94141,11.279249,1889
SHAPE00184,45.94141,11.279305,1890
SHAPE00184,45.941383,11.279371,1891
SHAPE00184,45.941303,11.27958,1892
SHAPE00184,45.941246,11.279668,1893
SHAPE00184,45.941246,11.279668,1894
SHAPE00184,45.940983,11.280066,1895
SHAPE00184,45.940678,11.280519,1896
SHAPE00184,45.940296,11.280899,1897
SHAPE00184,45.940178,11.280961,1898
SHAPE00184,45.940117,11.280993,1899
SHAPE00184,45.93993,11.280976,1900
SHAPE00184,45.939713,11.280867,1901
SHAPE00184,45.939533,11.280898,1902
SHAPE00184,45.939434,11.281111,1903
SHAPE00184,45.939175,11.282043,1904
SHAPE00184,45.939095,11.282331,1905
SHAPE00184,45.93904,11.282574,1906
SHAPE00184,45.938957,11.282868,1907
SHAPE00184,45.93886,11.283052,1908
SHAPE00184,45.938683,11.283253,1909
SHAPE00184,45.93851,11.28341,1910
SHAPE00184,45.938362,11.28358,1911
SHAPE00184,45.938232,11.283792,1912
SHAPE00184,45.938107,11.284044,1913
SHAPE00184,45.938007,11.284403,1914
SHAPE00184,45.937935,11.284833,1915
SHAPE00184,45.937923,11.285015,1916
SHAPE00184,45.937943,11.285171,1917
SHAPE00184,45.938038,11.28543,1918
SHAPE00184,45.938057,11.285569,1919
SHAPE00184,45.938023,11.285714,1920
SHAPE00184,45.937977,11.285823,1921
SHAPE00184,45.937347,11.286548,1922
SHAPE00184,45.9373,11.286724,1923
SHAPE00184,45.937298,11.286829,1924
SHAPE00184,45.937317,11.286897,1925
SHAPE00184,45.937492,11.287334,1926
SHAPE00184,45.93754,11.287619,1927
SHAPE00184,45.93757,11.288445,1928
SHAPE00184,45.937584,11.288693,1929
SHAPE00184,45.937595,11.289057,1930
SHAPE00184,45.93767,11.289424,1931
SHAPE00184,45.937794,11.28964,1932
SHAPE00184,45.93893,11.290721,1933
SHAPE00184,45.93906,11.290927,1934
SHAPE00184,45.93909,11.29102,1935
SHAPE00184,45.939106,11.291575,1936
SHAPE00184,45.93917,11.291874,1937
SHAPE00184,45.93936,11.292106,1938
SHAPE00184,45.939617,11.292212,1939
SHAPE00184,45.939823,11.292209,1940
SHAPE00184,45.93994,11.292251,1941
SHAPE00184,45.940025,11.292322,1942
SHAPE00184,45.940216,11.292452,1943
SHAPE00184,45.940456,11.292486,1944
SHAPE00184,45.940735,11.29237,1945
SHAPE00184,45.94156,11.291858,1946
SHAPE00184,45.941837,11.29178,1947
SHAPE00184,45.941906,11.291821,1948
SHAPE00184,45.94195,11.291911,1949
SHAPE00184,45.941944,11.292043,1950
SHAPE00184,45.941925,11.292121,1951
SHAPE00184,45.941658,11.292411,1952
SHAPE00184,45.941616,11.2925,1953
SHAPE00184,45.941586,11.292594,1954
SHAPE00184,45.941578,11.29274,1955
SHAPE00184,45.941586,11.292878,1956
SHAPE00184,45.941624,11.292951,1957
SHAPE00184,45.941658,11.293,1958
SHAPE00184,45.941715,11.293042,1959
SHAPE00184,45.941807,11.293087,1960
SHAPE00184,45.94191,11.293088,1961
SHAPE00184,45.942017,11.293064,1962
SHAPE00184,45.94247,11.292799,1963
SHAPE00184,45.942806,11.292871,1964
SHAPE00184,45.942932,11.292873,1965
SHAPE00184,45.94305,11.292821,1966
SHAPE00184,45.94343,11.292485,1967
SHAPE00184,45.943638,11.292411,1968
SHAPE00184,45.943977,11.292253,1969
SHAPE00184,45.9444,11.292156,1970
SHAPE00184,45.944904,11.291908,1971
SHAPE00184,45.94509,11.291703,1972
SHAPE00184,45.94521,11.291636,1973
SHAPE00184,45.945324,11.291649,1974
SHAPE00184,45.945496,11.2918,1975
SHAPE00184,45.945576,11.291911,1976
SHAPE00184,45.945755,11.291995,1977
SHAPE00184,45.945957,11.292026,1978
SHAPE00184,45.946095,11.292089,1979
SHAPE00184,45.946163,11.292231,1980
SHAPE00184,45.94618,11.292646,1981
SHAPE00184,45.94614,11.292937,1982
SHAPE00184,45.946026,11.293412,1983
SHAPE00184,45.94602,11.293557,1984
SHAPE00184,45.946068,11.293673,1985
SHAPE00184,45.946148,11.29378,1986
SHAPE00184,45.946415,11.294055,1987
SHAPE00184,45.947056,11.295038,1988
SHAPE00184,45.9475,11.295388,1989
SHAPE00184,45.948223,11.2956,1990
SHAPE00184,45.948505,11.295578,1991
SHAPE00184,45.94878,11.295489,1992
SHAPE00184,45.949326,11.295269,1993
SHAPE00184,45.949757,11.295019,1994
SHAPE00184,45.950523,11.294785,1995
SHAPE00184,45.951416,11.294574,1996
SHAPE00184,45.953976,11.294491,1997
SHAPE00184,45.95411,11.294504,1998
SHAPE00184,45.954266,11.294473,1999
SHAPE00184,45.954266,11.294473,2000
SHAPE00184,45.954296,11.294467,2001
SHAPE00184,45.954365,11.294435,2002
SHAPE00184,45.954865,11.293914,2003
SHAPE00184,45.954964,11.293838,2004
SHAPE00184,45.95512,11.293728,2005
SHAPE00184,45.955315,11.2936,2006
SHAPE00184,45.9554,11.293498,2007
SHAPE00184,45.955452,11.29338,2008
SHAPE00184,45.955513,11.293224,2009
SHAPE00184,45.95557,11.293125,2010
SHAPE00184,45.955692,11.293005,2011
SHAPE00184,45.955822,11.292922,2012
SHAPE00184,45.95673,11.292474,2013
SHAPE00184,45.9571,11.292329,2014
SHAPE00184,45.9574,11.292232,2015
SHAPE00184,45.957474,11.292227,2016
SHAPE00184,45.95754,11.292251,2017
SHAPE00184,45.957745,11.292391,2018
SHAPE00184,45.957897,11.292497,2019
SHAPE00184,45.95799,11.292543,2020
SHAPE00184,45.958267,11.292654,2021
SHAPE00184,45.95835,11.2927,2022
SHAPE00184,45.958725,11.292897,2023
SHAPE00184,45.959057,11.293104,2024
SHAPE00184,45.95913,11.293155,2025
SHAPE00184,45.959255,11.293277,2026
SHAPE00184,45.959312,11.293324,2027
SHAPE00184,45.9594,11.293355,2028
SHAPE00184,45.95949,11.293354,2029
SHAPE00184,45.959606,11.293321,2030
SHAPE00184,45.960773,11.293039,2031
SHAPE00184,45.96087,11.293037,2032
SHAPE00184,45.960968,11.293066,2033
SHAPE00184,45.96181,11.293576,2034
SHAPE00184,45.96227,11.293995,2035
SHAPE00184,45.96254,11.294187,2036
SHAPE00184,45.96332,11.294548,2037
SHAPE00184,45.963398,11.294617,2038
SHAPE00184,45.96348,11.294719,2039
SHAPE00184,45.96354,11.294823,2040
SHAPE00184,45.963596,11.294971,2041
SHAPE00184,45.963673,11.295297,2042
SHAPE00184,45.963818,11.295783,2043
SHAPE00184,45.963966,11.296131,2044
SHAPE00184,45.96398,11.29622,2045
SHAPE00184,45.963974,11.296331,2046
SHAPE00184,45.963886,11.296586,2047
SHAPE00184,45.963802,11.296934,2048
SHAPE00184,45.963768,11.297008,2049
SHAPE00184,45.963444,11.297233,2050
SHAPE00184,45.963196,11.297327,2051
SHAPE00184,45.96303,11.297401,2052
SHAPE00184,45.962868,11.297412,2053
SHAPE00184,45.9627,11.297406,2054
SHAPE00184,45.962456,11.297359,2055
SHAPE00184,45.96222,11.297318,2056
SHAPE00184,45.96203,11.297311,2057
SHAPE00184,45.961834,11.297315,2058
SHAPE00184,45.961655,11.297324,2059
SHAPE00184,45.961475,11.29736,2060
SHAPE00184,45.960957,11.297509,2061
SHAPE00184,45.96094,11.297491,2062
SHAPE00184,45.960915,11.297478,2063
SHAPE00184,45.96085,11.297466,2064
SHAPE00184,45.96081,11.297461,2065
SHAPE00184,45.960655,11.297438,2066
SHAPE00184,45.960655,11.297438,2067
SHAPE00184,45.96038,11.297399,2068
SHAPE00184,45.960075,11.297305,2069
SHAPE00184,45.95986,11.297324,2070
SHAPE00184,45.959686,11.297445,2071
SHAPE00184,45.959553,11.297647,2072
SHAPE00184,45.959488,11.297905,2073
SHAPE00184,45.959366,11.29851,2074
SHAPE00184,45.9591,11.299047,2075
SHAPE00184,45.958652,11.299811,2076
SHAPE00184,45.958412,11.300412,2077
SHAPE00184,45.958294,11.301528,2078
SHAPE00184,45.957935,11.3023,2079
SHAPE00184,45.957645,11.302789,2080
SHAPE00184,45.95749,11.302875,2081
SHAPE00184,45.95727,11.302894,2082
SHAPE00184,45.95698,11.302986,2083
SHAPE00184,45.95679,11.303093,2084
SHAPE00184,45.956444,11.30333,2085
SHAPE00184,45.9559,11.303661,2086
SHAPE00184,45.955486,11.303942,2087
SHAPE00184,45.955303,11.304072,2088
SHAPE00184,45.955177,11.304186,2089
SHAPE00184,45.954838,11.304514,2090
SHAPE00184,45.954346,11.305144,2091
SHAPE00184,45.95414,11.305332,2092
SHAPE00184,45.953518,11.305432,2093
SHAPE00184,45.953114,11.305697,2094
SHAPE00184,45.952946,11.305813,2095
SHAPE00184,45.952843,11.30584,2096
SHAPE00184,45.952423,11.305902,2097
SHAPE00184,45.95214,11.305971,2098
SHAPE00184,45.951603,11.3065,2099
SHAPE00184,45.95123,11.306764,2100
SHAPE00184,45.950813,11.307131,2101
SHAPE00184,45.950424,11.307328,2102
SHAPE00184,45.95008,11.30741,2103
SHAPE00184,45.94952,11.307311,2104
SHAPE00184,45.948917,11.307629,2105
SHAPE00184,45.94845,11.307642,2106
SHAPE00184,45.948147,11.307862,2107
SHAPE00184,45.94773,11.308309,2108
SHAPE00184,45.947243,11.308678,2109
SHAPE00184,45.946835,11.308892,2110
SHAPE00184,45.94566,11.30915,2111
SHAPE00184,45.944885,11.309236,2112
SHAPE00184,45.94433,11.30927,2113
SHAPE00184,45.94401,11.309613,2114
SHAPE00184,45.943764,11.309682,2115
SHAPE00184,45.94288,11.309648,2116
SHAPE00184,45.941704,11.309854,2117
SHAPE00184,45.94089,11.309859,2118
SHAPE00184,45.939663,11.309971,2119
SHAPE00184,45.939053,11.31004,2120
SHAPE00184,45.938717,11.310197,2121
SHAPE00184,45.93811,11.310394,2122
SHAPE00184,45.937344,11.310686,2123
SHAPE00184,45.93651,11.311253,2124
SHAPE00184,45.93611,11.311564,2125
SHAPE00184,45.935658,11.311783,2126
SHAPE00184,45.934635,11.312779,2127
SHAPE00184,45.934174,11.313038,2128
SHAPE00184,45.933895,11.31333,2129
SHAPE00184,45.933662,11.313663,2130
SHAPE00184,45.933533,11.313823,2131
SHAPE00184,45.93326,11.313925,2132
SHAPE00184,45.933105,11.314042,2133
SHAPE00184,45.93275,11.314359,2134
SHAPE00184,45.932205,11.314601,2135
SHAPE00184,45.931866,11.315042,2136
SHAPE00184,45.93139,11.315465,2137
SHAPE00184,45.930965,11.315842,2138
SHAPE00184,45.930645,11.316023,2139
SHAPE00184,45.930267,11.316175,2140
SHAPE00184,45.929928,11.316227,2141
SHAPE00184,45.929363,11.316304,2142
SHAPE00184,45.92892,11.316317,2143
SHAPE00184,45.928593,11.316247,2144
SHAPE00184,45.928318,11.316248,2145
SHAPE00184,45.927998,11.316406,2146
SHAPE00184,45.927647,11.316634,2147
SHAPE00184,45.927483,11.316677,2148
SHAPE00184,45.92706,11.316698,2149
SHAPE00184,45.92666,11.316789,2150
SHAPE00184,45.926357,11.316866,2151
SHAPE00184,45.926052,11.316995,2152
SHAPE00184,45.925735,11.317218,2153
SHAPE00184,45.925434,11.317475,2154
SHAPE00184,45.925182,11.317728,2155
SHAPE00184,45.925076,11.317883,2156
SHAPE00184,45.924915,11.317945,2157
SHAPE00184,45.924915,11.317945,2158
SHAPE00184,45.925076,11.317883,2159
SHAPE00184,45.924957,11.318021,2160
SHAPE00184,45.92479,11.3182,2161
SHAPE00184,45.924667,11.318398,2162
SHAPE00184,45.924526,11.318671,2163
SHAPE00184,45.924377,11.318883,2164
SHAPE00184,45.924107,11.3193,2165
SHAPE00184,45.92388,11.319482,2166
SHAPE00184,45.923668,11.3197,2167
SHAPE00184,45.92352,11.319881,2168
SHAPE00184,45.92345,11.320056,2169
SHAPE00184,45.9234,11.32027,2170
SHAPE00184,45.923363,11.320558,2171
SHAPE00184,45.923275,11.320757,2172
SHAPE00184,45.923077,11.32101,2173
SHAPE00184,45.922943,11.321206,2174
SHAPE00184,45.92258,11.32182,2175
SHAPE00184,45.92254,11.321892,2176
SHAPE00184,45.92236,11.322175,2177
SHAPE00184,45.92234,11.322204,2178
SHAPE00184,45.92223,11.322382,2179
SHAPE00184,45.9222,11.322431,2180
SHAPE00184,45.92215,11.322536,2181
SHAPE00184,45.922028,11.322782,2182
SHAPE00184,45.921974,11.322892,2183
SHAPE00184,45.921886,11.323108,2184
SHAPE00184,45.921795,11.323374,2185
SHAPE00184,45.921665,11.323648,2186
SHAPE00184,45.92162,11.323749,2187
SHAPE00184,45.92157,11.323906,2188
SHAPE00184,45.92156,11.324041,2189
SHAPE00184,45.921555,11.324128,2190
SHAPE00184,45.921597,11.324286,2191
SHAPE00184,45.92163,11.324235,2192
SHAPE00185,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE00185,46.2623,11.804492,2
SHAPE00185,46.261986,11.804893,3
SHAPE00185,46.261852,11.805072,4
SHAPE00185,46.261787,11.805236,5
SHAPE00185,46.26175,11.805415,6
SHAPE00185,46.261745,11.805597,7
SHAPE00185,46.261734,11.805667,8
SHAPE00185,46.261635,11.805859,9
SHAPE00185,46.26162,11.8059,10
SHAPE00185,46.261555,11.805971,11
SHAPE00185,46.261383,11.806121,12
SHAPE00185,46.26131,11.806207,13
SHAPE00185,46.261166,11.806467,14
SHAPE00185,46.261066,11.80672,15
SHAPE00185,46.260963,11.807131,16
SHAPE00185,46.26093,11.807626,17
SHAPE00185,46.2609,11.808149,18
SHAPE00185,46.26084,11.808413,19
SHAPE00185,46.260788,11.808596,20
SHAPE00185,46.26064,11.808758,21
SHAPE00185,46.260513,11.808877,22
SHAPE00185,46.2603,11.809033,23
SHAPE00185,46.26021,11.809064,24
SHAPE00185,46.260162,11.80903,25
SHAPE00185,46.259983,11.808687,26
SHAPE00185,46.259933,11.80863,27
SHAPE00185,46.25989,11.808603,28
SHAPE00185,46.259815,11.808598,29
SHAPE00185,46.25975,11.808614,30
SHAPE00185,46.25965,11.808679,31
SHAPE00185,46.259445,11.808859,32
SHAPE00185,46.2594,11.808887,33
SHAPE00185,46.2594,11.808887,34
SHAPE00185,46.25922,11.808995,35
SHAPE00185,46.25917,11.809015,36
SHAPE00185,46.259106,11.809019,37
SHAPE00185,46.259068,11.809011,38
SHAPE00185,46.259033,11.808984,39
SHAPE00185,46.25901,11.80895,40
SHAPE00185,46.25858,11.807961,41
SHAPE00185,46.25854,11.807846,42
SHAPE00185,46.258522,11.807732,43
SHAPE00185,46.25853,11.807608,44
SHAPE00185,46.258564,11.807503,45
SHAPE00185,46.258625,11.807428,46
SHAPE00185,46.258713,11.807383,47
SHAPE00185,46.259,11.807333,48
SHAPE00185,46.259132,11.807324,49
SHAPE00185,46.259266,11.80728,50
SHAPE00185,46.25933,11.807214,51
SHAPE00185,46.259354,11.807155,52
SHAPE00185,46.25937,11.807081,53
SHAPE00185,46.259357,11.806945,54
SHAPE00185,46.259323,11.806863,55
SHAPE00185,46.259212,11.806756,56
SHAPE00185,46.25907,11.806665,57
SHAPE00185,46.259007,11.806539,58
SHAPE00185,46.258957,11.806362,59
SHAPE00185,46.258957,11.806176,60
SHAPE00185,46.25911,11.80549,61
SHAPE00185,46.2592,11.805092,62
SHAPE00185,46.259212,11.80502,63
SHAPE00185,46.25923,11.804891,64
SHAPE00185,46.25922,11.80474,65
SHAPE00185,46.25921,11.804531,66
SHAPE00185,46.259205,11.804301,67
SHAPE00185,46.259216,11.804158,68
SHAPE00185,46.25934,11.803285,69
SHAPE00185,46.259342,11.803168,70
SHAPE00185,46.25934,11.803049,71
SHAPE00185,46.25931,11.802976,72
SHAPE00185,46.25927,11.802895,73
SHAPE00185,46.25905,11.802543,74
SHAPE00185,46.25903,11.802438,75
SHAPE00185,46.25869,11.802484,76
SHAPE00185,46.25869,11.802484,77
SHAPE00185,46.258057,11.802568,78
SHAPE00185,46.257526,11.802494,79
SHAPE00185,46.257328,11.802314,80
SHAPE00185,46.25714,11.802183,81
SHAPE00185,46.25695,11.802154,82
SHAPE00185,46.25679,11.802276,83
SHAPE00185,46.25681,11.802531,84
SHAPE00185,46.256927,11.802833,85
SHAPE00185,46.256954,11.803061,86
SHAPE00185,46.256886,11.803211,87
SHAPE00185,46.256767,11.803212,88
SHAPE00185,46.25649,11.80306,89
SHAPE00185,46.256226,11.802805,90
SHAPE00185,46.2561,11.802548,91
SHAPE00185,46.25591,11.802103,92
SHAPE00185,46.255653,11.801192,93
SHAPE00185,46.255573,11.800345,94
SHAPE00185,46.255524,11.800163,95
SHAPE00185,46.255344,11.79975,96
SHAPE00185,46.255116,11.799557,97
SHAPE00185,46.25491,11.799555,98
SHAPE00185,46.254852,11.799591,99
SHAPE00185,46.254803,11.799654,100
SHAPE00185,46.25475,11.799751,101
SHAPE00185,46.25472,11.799915,102
SHAPE00185,46.25471,11.800059,103
SHAPE00185,46.25471,11.800059,104
SHAPE00185,46.254696,11.80037,105
SHAPE00185,46.25468,11.80057,106
SHAPE00185,46.25462,11.801316,107
SHAPE00185,46.25435,11.801871,108
SHAPE00185,46.254208,11.802516,109
SHAPE00185,46.254112,11.802622,110
SHAPE00185,46.25396,11.802648,111
SHAPE00185,46.252815,11.802494,112
SHAPE00185,46.252815,11.802494,113
SHAPE00185,46.252216,11.802413,114
SHAPE00185,46.25133,11.802289,115
SHAPE00185,46.250866,11.802286,116
SHAPE00185,46.25013,11.802172,117
SHAPE00185,46.249676,11.802157,118
SHAPE00185,46.249393,11.802293,119
SHAPE00185,46.248585,11.802809,120
SHAPE00185,46.248337,11.80305,121
SHAPE00185,46.24815,11.803136,122
SHAPE00185,46.24761,11.803185,123
SHAPE00185,46.24746,11.80326,124
SHAPE00185,46.24728,11.803399,125
SHAPE00185,46.2471,11.803417,126
SHAPE00185,46.246822,11.803272,127
SHAPE00185,46.246662,11.803271,128
SHAPE00185,46.24639,11.80348,129
SHAPE00185,46.245567,11.804086,130
SHAPE00185,46.244923,11.804446,131
SHAPE00185,46.244335,11.804751,132
SHAPE00185,46.24399,11.804925,133
SHAPE00185,46.243736,11.805046,134
SHAPE00185,46.243607,11.80506,135
SHAPE00185,46.24349,11.805058,136
SHAPE00185,46.243305,11.805015,137
SHAPE00185,46.243237,11.805018,138
SHAPE00185,46.243164,11.805047,139
SHAPE00185,46.243073,11.805116,140
SHAPE00185,46.242992,11.805194,141
SHAPE00185,46.242912,11.805286,142
SHAPE00185,46.24283,11.805366,143
SHAPE00185,46.242767,11.805387,144
SHAPE00185,46.242695,11.805384,145
SHAPE00185,46.24262,11.80536,146
SHAPE00185,46.242416,11.805264,147
SHAPE00185,46.24221,11.805181,148
SHAPE00185,46.242134,11.805143,149
SHAPE00185,46.24208,11.805135,150
SHAPE00185,46.24203,11.805144,151
SHAPE00185,46.241978,11.805179,152
SHAPE00185,46.241924,11.805232,153
SHAPE00185,46.241814,11.805338,154
SHAPE00185,46.24174,11.805384,155
SHAPE00185,46.241615,11.805408,156
SHAPE00185,46.241405,11.80546,157
SHAPE00185,46.241226,11.805536,158
SHAPE00185,46.24111,11.805621,159
SHAPE00185,46.24091,11.805813,160
SHAPE00185,46.24076,11.805932,161
SHAPE00185,46.240696,11.80594,162
SHAPE00185,46.2406,11.805954,163
SHAPE00185,46.2405,11.80594,164
SHAPE00185,46.240295,11.805883,165
SHAPE00185,46.240223,11.805872,166
SHAPE00185,46.240173,11.805886,167
SHAPE00185,46.240154,11.805925,168
SHAPE00185,46.240147,11.805946,169
SHAPE00185,46.240135,11.806028,170
SHAPE00185,46.240158,11.806086,171
SHAPE00185,46.240223,11.806138,172
SHAPE00185,46.24045,11.80616,173
SHAPE00185,46.24075,11.806198,174
SHAPE00185,46.241234,11.805872,175
SHAPE00185,46.24211,11.805681,176
SHAPE00185,46.24226,11.805679,177
SHAPE00185,46.24229,11.80582,178
SHAPE00185,46.242203,11.805907,179
SHAPE00185,46.242012,11.805967,180
SHAPE00185,46.24181,11.806077,181
SHAPE00185,46.241432,11.806269,182
SHAPE00185,46.241173,11.806302,183
SHAPE00185,46.240635,11.806598,184
SHAPE00185,46.240456,11.806595,185
SHAPE00185,46.240093,11.806468,186
SHAPE00185,46.239613,11.806289,187
SHAPE00185,46.23931,11.806252,188
SHAPE00185,46.238922,11.806315,189
SHAPE00185,46.238567,11.806268,190
SHAPE00185,46.23804,11.806712,191
SHAPE00185,46.237835,11.806787,192
SHAPE00185,46.23749,11.80665,193
SHAPE00185,46.237385,11.806608,194
SHAPE00185,46.237274,11.806576,195
SHAPE00185,46.237114,11.806622,196
SHAPE00185,46.237045,11.806678,197
SHAPE00185,46.236965,11.806786,198
SHAPE00185,46.236633,11.807188,199
SHAPE00185,46.2365,11.807241,200
SHAPE00185,46.23634,11.807265,201
SHAPE00185,46.23604,11.807229,202
SHAPE00185,46.235737,11.807158,203
SHAPE00185,46.234528,11.807107,204
SHAPE00185,46.23446,11.807141,205
SHAPE00185,46.2344,11.807177,206
SHAPE00185,46.23438,11.807244,207
SHAPE00185,46.234398,11.80734,208
SHAPE00185,46.234444,11.80737,209
SHAPE00185,46.234776,11.807318,210
SHAPE00185,46.234947,11.807315,211
SHAPE00185,46.23513,11.807363,212
SHAPE00185,46.235546,11.807474,213
SHAPE00185,46.23567,11.807507,214
SHAPE00185,46.235718,11.807546,215
SHAPE00185,46.23574,11.807577,216
SHAPE00185,46.235752,11.807674,217
SHAPE00185,46.235733,11.80771,218
SHAPE00185,46.235687,11.80773,219
SHAPE00185,46.235626,11.807721,220
SHAPE00185,46.235405,11.807606,221
SHAPE00185,46.235184,11.807588,222
SHAPE00185,46.23441,11.807766,223
SHAPE00185,46.234013,11.807722,224
SHAPE00185,46.233517,11.807633,225
SHAPE00185,46.233307,11.807616,226
SHAPE00185,46.23271,11.807829,227
SHAPE00185,46.23258,11.80786,228
SHAPE00185,46.23245,11.807869,229
SHAPE00185,46.232277,11.807832,230
SHAPE00185,46.23211,11.807748,231
SHAPE00185,46.23186,11.807528,232
SHAPE00185,46.23176,11.807479,233
SHAPE00185,46.23169,11.807484,234
SHAPE00185,46.231632,11.807517,235
SHAPE00185,46.231472,11.807847,236
SHAPE00185,46.231316,11.808212,237
SHAPE00185,46.231228,11.808406,238
SHAPE00185,46.231148,11.808541,239
SHAPE00185,46.231026,11.808647,240
SHAPE00185,46.230896,11.808727,241
SHAPE00185,46.230778,11.808781,242
SHAPE00185,46.230637,11.808794,243
SHAPE00185,46.230507,11.808791,244
SHAPE00185,46.230373,11.808778,245
SHAPE00185,46.230053,11.808745,246
SHAPE00185,46.22972,11.808711,247
SHAPE00185,46.22963,11.808706,248
SHAPE00185,46.229496,11.808693,249
SHAPE00185,46.229385,11.808696,250
SHAPE00185,46.229275,11.808711,251
SHAPE00185,46.22918,11.80874,252
SHAPE00185,46.22895,11.808828,253
SHAPE00185,46.22872,11.80887,254
SHAPE00185,46.228466,11.808878,255
SHAPE00185,46.228275,11.808845,256
SHAPE00185,46.228077,11.808713,257
SHAPE00185,46.227886,11.808509,258
SHAPE00185,46.227837,11.808464,259
SHAPE00185,46.227737,11.808439,260
SHAPE00185,46.22759,11.808507,261
SHAPE00185,46.22705,11.809011,262
SHAPE00185,46.22694,11.809076,263
SHAPE00185,46.226906,11.809077,264
SHAPE00185,46.226906,11.809077,265
SHAPE00185,46.226852,11.809078,266
SHAPE00185,46.226593,11.809082,267
SHAPE00185,46.22638,11.809,268
SHAPE00185,46.226204,11.808802,269
SHAPE00185,46.22616,11.808576,270
SHAPE00185,46.225826,11.807025,271
SHAPE00185,46.22576,11.806869,272
SHAPE00185,46.22564,11.806741,273
SHAPE00185,46.225475,11.806721,274
SHAPE00185,46.225338,11.806834,275
SHAPE00185,46.22484,11.807507,276
SHAPE00185,46.22467,11.807832,277
SHAPE00185,46.22459,11.80788,278
SHAPE00185,46.22455,11.807887,279
SHAPE00185,46.2245,11.807869,280
SHAPE00185,46.224445,11.807807,281
SHAPE00185,46.224396,11.807724,282
SHAPE00185,46.224354,11.807645,283
SHAPE00185,46.22434,11.807544,284
SHAPE00185,46.224407,11.807186,285
SHAPE00185,46.224438,11.806993,286
SHAPE00185,46.224445,11.806934,287
SHAPE00185,46.224438,11.806859,288
SHAPE00185,46.224422,11.806785,289
SHAPE00185,46.224396,11.806721,290
SHAPE00185,46.224346,11.806649,291
SHAPE00185,46.224285,11.806623,292
SHAPE00185,46.22422,11.806608,293
SHAPE00185,46.224136,11.806622,294
SHAPE00185,46.224075,11.806638,295
SHAPE00185,46.224003,11.806669,296
SHAPE00185,46.223953,11.806711,297
SHAPE00185,46.223904,11.806776,298
SHAPE00185,46.223827,11.806859,299
SHAPE00185,46.223736,11.806917,300
SHAPE00185,46.22359,11.806974,301
SHAPE00185,46.223446,11.807,302
SHAPE00185,46.223267,11.807032,303
SHAPE00185,46.22318,11.80705,304
SHAPE00185,46.22311,11.807079,305
SHAPE00185,46.22307,11.807103,306
SHAPE00185,46.223007,11.807173,307
SHAPE00185,46.22298,11.807281,308
SHAPE00185,46.22295,11.807424,309
SHAPE00185,46.22288,11.807766,310
SHAPE00185,46.222794,11.808489,311
SHAPE00185,46.222748,11.808647,312
SHAPE00185,46.222675,11.808818,313
SHAPE00185,46.222584,11.808987,314
SHAPE00185,46.222546,11.809131,315
SHAPE00185,46.22254,11.80921,316
SHAPE00185,46.22254,11.80921,317
SHAPE00185,46.222546,11.809131,318
SHAPE00185,46.222584,11.808987,319
SHAPE00185,46.222675,11.808818,320
SHAPE00185,46.222748,11.808647,321
SHAPE00185,46.222794,11.808489,322
SHAPE00185,46.22273,11.809471,323
SHAPE00185,46.222706,11.809699,324
SHAPE00185,46.222664,11.809887,325
SHAPE00185,46.222546,11.810036,326
SHAPE00185,46.22192,11.810765,327
SHAPE00185,46.22111,11.811349,328
SHAPE00185,46.220917,11.811378,329
SHAPE00185,46.220592,11.811172,330
SHAPE00185,46.22047,11.811152,331
SHAPE00185,46.220303,11.811275,332
SHAPE00185,46.21978,11.812004,333
SHAPE00185,46.2196,11.812075,334
SHAPE00185,46.21929,11.812016,335
SHAPE00185,46.219055,11.812047,336
SHAPE00185,46.21856,11.812473,337
SHAPE00185,46.218235,11.812672,338
SHAPE00185,46.2181,11.812732,339
SHAPE00185,46.21798,11.812812,340
SHAPE00185,46.21778,11.812979,341
SHAPE00185,46.217525,11.813198,342
SHAPE00185,46.21702,11.813643,343
SHAPE00185,46.21658,11.814015,344
SHAPE00185,46.216297,11.814247,345
SHAPE00185,46.216137,11.814306,346
SHAPE00185,46.215992,11.814368,347
SHAPE00185,46.215942,11.814401,348
SHAPE00185,46.21587,11.814484,349
SHAPE00185,46.21581,11.81456,350
SHAPE00185,46.21571,11.814631,351
SHAPE00185,46.215652,11.814661,352
SHAPE00185,46.21555,11.814675,353
SHAPE00185,46.215137,11.814767,354
SHAPE00185,46.214638,11.814814,355
SHAPE00185,46.214127,11.815184,356
SHAPE00185,46.21359,11.81531,357
SHAPE00185,46.213234,11.815609,358
SHAPE00185,46.21263,11.815886,359
SHAPE00185,46.211525,11.816468,360
SHAPE00185,46.211117,11.816833,361
SHAPE00185,46.21075,11.81731,362
SHAPE00185,46.21063,11.817444,363
SHAPE00185,46.210346,11.817472,364
SHAPE00185,46.209915,11.817183,365
SHAPE00185,46.209763,11.817172,366
SHAPE00185,46.209446,11.817431,367
SHAPE00185,46.20925,11.817482,368
SHAPE00185,46.20895,11.817476,369
SHAPE00185,46.20876,11.817447,370
SHAPE00185,46.20859,11.817332,371
SHAPE00185,46.208324,11.81726,372
SHAPE00185,46.20776,11.817245,373
SHAPE00185,46.20709,11.817457,374
SHAPE00185,46.206875,11.817391,375
SHAPE00185,46.20679,11.817214,376
SHAPE00185,46.206734,11.816955,377
SHAPE00185,46.20665,11.816828,378
SHAPE00185,46.206535,11.816801,379
SHAPE00185,46.206394,11.816875,380
SHAPE00185,46.206306,11.817048,381
SHAPE00185,46.206303,11.81727,382
SHAPE00185,46.20629,11.817581,383
SHAPE00185,46.206074,11.818226,384
SHAPE00185,46.205936,11.81832,385
SHAPE00185,46.205345,11.818497,386
SHAPE00185,46.205193,11.818609,387
SHAPE00185,46.204956,11.819021,388
SHAPE00185,46.204872,11.819064,389
SHAPE00185,46.204815,11.819035,390
SHAPE00185,46.2045,11.818641,391
SHAPE00185,46.20444,11.818595,392
SHAPE00185,46.20439,11.818587,393
SHAPE00185,46.204338,11.818611,394
SHAPE00185,46.20427,11.818694,395
SHAPE00185,46.203926,11.819623,396
SHAPE00185,46.203804,11.819765,397
SHAPE00185,46.20308,11.820002,398
SHAPE00185,46.202286,11.82014,399
SHAPE00185,46.20193,11.820414,400
SHAPE00185,46.20173,11.820514,401
SHAPE00185,46.2015,11.820525,402
SHAPE00185,46.201015,11.820279,403
SHAPE00185,46.200455,11.82038,404
SHAPE00185,46.199665,11.820723,405
SHAPE00185,46.198906,11.820983,406
SHAPE00185,46.198383,11.821268,407
SHAPE00185,46.198048,11.821223,408
SHAPE00185,46.197384,11.821007,409
SHAPE00185,46.197174,11.820932,410
SHAPE00185,46.19702,11.820903,411
SHAPE00185,46.19691,11.82093,412
SHAPE00185,46.196815,11.820999,413
SHAPE00185,46.196747,11.821123,414
SHAPE00185,46.19671,11.821317,415
SHAPE00185,46.1967,11.821496,416
SHAPE00185,46.196682,11.821697,417
SHAPE00185,46.196636,11.821847,418
SHAPE00185,46.19639,11.822321,419
SHAPE00185,46.19591,11.822839,420
SHAPE00185,46.19532,11.823153,421
SHAPE00185,46.19481,11.823476,422
SHAPE00185,46.194588,11.823549,423
SHAPE00185,46.194424,11.823503,424
SHAPE00185,46.194107,11.822799,425
SHAPE00185,46.193966,11.82254,426
SHAPE00185,46.19386,11.822442,427
SHAPE00185,46.193707,11.82242,428
SHAPE00185,46.19362,11.822467,429
SHAPE00185,46.19358,11.822514,430
SHAPE00185,46.193504,11.822618,431
SHAPE00185,46.193436,11.822791,432
SHAPE00185,46.193398,11.823369,433
SHAPE00185,46.193447,11.823836,434
SHAPE00185,46.193386,11.824018,435
SHAPE00185,46.192932,11.824477,436
SHAPE00185,46.19247,11.824769,437
SHAPE00185,46.191833,11.824957,438
SHAPE00185,46.191338,11.824969,439
SHAPE00185,46.19079,11.824882,440
SHAPE00185,46.19031,11.824626,441
SHAPE00185,46.189743,11.82434,442
SHAPE00185,46.18956,11.824313,443
SHAPE00185,46.189465,11.824352,444
SHAPE00185,46.189358,11.824477,445
SHAPE00185,46.18942,11.824583,446
SHAPE00185,46.18951,11.824888,447
SHAPE00185,46.1895,11.825119,448
SHAPE00185,46.189484,11.825307,449
SHAPE00185,46.189526,11.825419,450
SHAPE00185,46.189636,11.825418,451
SHAPE00185,46.189674,11.825396,452
SHAPE00185,46.189808,11.825364,453
SHAPE00185,46.189808,11.825364,454
SHAPE00185,46.190018,11.825315,455
SHAPE00185,46.19033,11.825404,456
SHAPE00185,46.19071,11.825627,457
SHAPE00185,46.190838,11.825733,458
SHAPE00185,46.19086,11.825838,459
SHAPE00185,46.19085,11.825942,460
SHAPE00185,46.190765,11.826039,461
SHAPE00185,46.190487,11.826083,462
SHAPE00185,46.19032,11.826131,463
SHAPE00185,46.190193,11.826263,464
SHAPE00185,46.190144,11.826411,465
SHAPE00185,46.190155,11.826587,466
SHAPE00185,46.1903,11.827024,467
SHAPE00185,46.190342,11.827149,468
SHAPE00185,46.190346,11.827257,469
SHAPE00185,46.190342,11.827309,470
SHAPE00185,46.19033,11.82742,471
SHAPE00185,46.19031,11.827531,472
SHAPE00185,46.190285,11.827618,473
SHAPE00185,46.190014,11.828579,474
SHAPE00185,46.189926,11.828788,475
SHAPE00185,46.189774,11.828979,476
SHAPE00185,46.189083,11.829515,477
SHAPE00185,46.188965,11.829565,478
SHAPE00185,46.188572,11.829739,479
SHAPE00185,46.18828,11.829903,480
SHAPE00185,46.18798,11.830058,481
SHAPE00185,46.187603,11.83027,482
SHAPE00185,46.18741,11.830371,483
SHAPE00185,46.18706,11.830459,484
SHAPE00185,46.18706,11.830459,485
SHAPE00185,46.18593,11.830745,486
SHAPE00185,46.185818,11.830772,487
SHAPE00185,46.1858,11.830778,488
SHAPE00185,46.18377,11.831324,489
SHAPE00185,46.182392,11.831693,490
SHAPE00185,46.182392,11.831693,491
SHAPE00185,46.18231,11.831716,492
SHAPE00185,46.18153,11.831921,493
SHAPE00185,46.181458,11.831939,494
SHAPE00185,46.181435,11.831946,495
SHAPE00185,46.181164,11.832016,496
SHAPE00185,46.180008,11.832322,497
SHAPE00185,46.179962,11.832334,498
SHAPE00185,46.179535,11.832446,499
SHAPE00185,46.179417,11.832465,500
SHAPE00185,46.179417,11.832465,501
SHAPE00185,46.179157,11.832505,502
SHAPE00185,46.17906,11.832493,503
SHAPE00185,46.178947,11.832454,504
SHAPE00185,46.17879,11.832376,505
SHAPE00185,46.178604,11.832291,506
SHAPE00185,46.178394,11.832192,507
SHAPE00185,46.178158,11.832075,508
SHAPE00185,46.17795,11.831957,509
SHAPE00185,46.177925,11.831938,510
SHAPE00185,46.17789,11.831897,511
SHAPE00185,46.177853,11.831832,512
SHAPE00185,46.177788,11.831719,513
SHAPE00185,46.177704,11.831553,514
SHAPE00185,46.177643,11.831435,515
SHAPE00185,46.177643,11.831435,516
SHAPE00185,46.177597,11.831348,517
SHAPE00185,46.177536,11.831222,518
SHAPE00185,46.1775,11.831152,519
SHAPE00185,46.177494,11.83113,520
SHAPE00185,46.177418,11.830953,521
SHAPE00185,46.17733,11.830742,522
SHAPE00185,46.177296,11.830679,523
SHAPE00185,46.177242,11.830615,524
SHAPE00185,46.177208,11.830599,525
SHAPE00185,46.17639,11.830569,526
SHAPE00185,46.176342,11.830567,527
SHAPE00185,46.175976,11.830544,528
SHAPE00185,46.175747,11.83055,529
SHAPE00185,46.175724,11.830537,530
SHAPE00185,46.175686,11.830523,531
SHAPE00185,46.175663,11.830497,532
SHAPE00185,46.175724,11.82984,533
SHAPE00185,46.175743,11.829627,534
SHAPE00185,46.175755,11.829534,535
SHAPE00185,46.175743,11.8294,536
SHAPE00185,46.175735,11.829268,537
SHAPE00185,46.175724,11.829165,538
SHAPE00185,46.17568,11.828798,539
SHAPE00185,46.17567,11.828746,540
SHAPE00185,46.175648,11.828531,541
SHAPE00185,46.175625,11.828334,542
SHAPE00185,46.175613,11.828268,543
SHAPE00185,46.17557,11.828179,544
SHAPE00185,46.17551,11.828136,545
SHAPE00185,46.175404,11.828106,546
SHAPE00185,46.175293,11.828066,547
SHAPE00185,46.175213,11.828036,548
SHAPE00185,46.174896,11.827845,549
SHAPE00185,46.174732,11.827747,550
SHAPE00185,46.17472,11.827785,551
SHAPE00185,46.17469,11.827912,552
SHAPE00185,46.17448,11.828644,553
SHAPE00185,46.17448,11.828644,554
SHAPE00185,46.17469,11.827912,555
SHAPE00185,46.17472,11.827785,556
SHAPE00185,46.174732,11.827747,557
SHAPE00185,46.1747,11.827729,558
SHAPE00185,46.1745,11.827615,559
SHAPE00185,46.173622,11.827087,560
SHAPE00185,46.172318,11.826324,561
SHAPE00185,46.172165,11.826217,562
SHAPE00185,46.171993,11.826082,563
SHAPE00185,46.17181,11.825871,564
SHAPE00185,46.17174,11.82574,565
SHAPE00185,46.171684,11.825583,566
SHAPE00185,46.171623,11.82539,567
SHAPE00185,46.171566,11.825109,568
SHAPE00185,46.17144,11.824331,569
SHAPE00185,46.17144,11.824331,570
SHAPE00185,46.171432,11.824293,571
SHAPE00185,46.171345,11.823954,572
SHAPE00185,46.171307,11.823844,573
SHAPE00185,46.171055,11.823503,574
SHAPE00185,46.17093,11.823342,575
SHAPE00185,46.170845,11.823199,576
SHAPE00185,46.170795,11.823074,577
SHAPE00185,46.170757,11.822992,578
SHAPE00185,46.17073,11.822957,579
SHAPE00185,46.17067,11.822913,580
SHAPE00185,46.17055,11.822842,581
SHAPE00185,46.17048,11.822768,582
SHAPE00185,46.170322,11.822545,583
SHAPE00185,46.170135,11.822305,584
SHAPE00185,46.16988,11.822092,585
SHAPE00185,46.168972,11.821812,586
SHAPE00185,46.16861,11.821704,587
SHAPE00185,46.168423,11.821666,588
SHAPE00185,46.167828,11.821582,589
SHAPE00185,46.167217,11.82151,590
SHAPE00185,46.166004,11.821362,591
SHAPE00185,46.16356,11.821052,592
SHAPE00185,46.162617,11.820878,593
SHAPE00185,46.162388,11.820839,594
SHAPE00185,46.1619,11.820755,595
SHAPE00185,46.16147,11.820674,596
SHAPE00185,46.161236,11.820623,597
SHAPE00185,46.161106,11.820579,598
SHAPE00185,46.160984,11.820532,599
SHAPE00185,46.160877,11.82047,600
SHAPE00185,46.160778,11.820397,601
SHAPE00185,46.16056,11.820223,602
SHAPE00185,46.160103,11.819819,603
SHAPE00185,46.160103,11.819819,604
SHAPE00185,46.15981,11.819558,605
SHAPE00185,46.157833,11.817812,606
SHAPE00185,46.15763,11.817611,607
SHAPE00185,46.157406,11.817323,608
SHAPE00185,46.157032,11.816504,609
SHAPE00185,46.156445,11.815091,610
SHAPE00185,46.156258,11.814637,611
SHAPE00185,46.15623,11.8146,612
SHAPE00185,46.15623,11.8146,613
SHAPE00185,46.156116,11.814453,614
SHAPE00185,46.156025,11.814279,615
SHAPE00185,46.15601,11.814215,616
SHAPE00185,46.156017,11.814154,617
SHAPE00185,46.15601,11.814093,618
SHAPE00185,46.155987,11.814041,619
SHAPE00185,46.155956,11.813943,620
SHAPE00185,46.15592,11.813822,621
SHAPE00185,46.155865,11.813719,622
SHAPE00185,46.155613,11.813119,623
SHAPE00185,46.155464,11.812653,624
SHAPE00185,46.155376,11.812303,625
SHAPE00185,46.155315,11.81188,626
SHAPE00185,46.15526,11.811479,627
SHAPE00185,46.15514,11.810641,628
SHAPE00185,46.15477,11.807648,629
SHAPE00185,46.15473,11.807477,630
SHAPE00185,46.15464,11.807178,631
SHAPE00185,46.15451,11.806625,632
SHAPE00185,46.154488,11.806467,633
SHAPE00185,46.154488,11.806341,634
SHAPE00185,46.15449,11.806224,635
SHAPE00185,46.154503,11.806134,636
SHAPE00185,46.154507,11.806025,637
SHAPE00185,46.15453,11.80595,638
SHAPE00185,46.15453,11.80595,639
SHAPE00185,46.154556,11.80585,640
SHAPE00185,46.154568,11.805778,641
SHAPE00185,46.154617,11.805611,642
SHAPE00185,46.15473,11.805355,643
SHAPE00185,46.1548,11.805214,644
SHAPE00185,46.154858,11.805085,645
SHAPE00185,46.154896,11.804999,646
SHAPE00185,46.154892,11.804914,647
SHAPE00185,46.154877,11.804839,648
SHAPE00185,46.154854,11.80478,649
SHAPE00185,46.154835,11.804752,650
SHAPE00185,46.154816,11.804721,651
SHAPE00185,46.154804,11.804699,652
SHAPE00185,46.154644,11.804427,653
SHAPE00185,46.154556,11.804293,654
SHAPE00185,46.15447,11.804195,655
SHAPE00185,46.154423,11.804148,656
SHAPE00185,46.154213,11.803938,657
SHAPE00185,46.154068,11.803733,658
SHAPE00185,46.15296,11.802027,659
SHAPE00185,46.152824,11.801801,660
SHAPE00185,46.152485,11.801339,661
SHAPE00185,46.15236,11.801221,662
SHAPE00185,46.151966,11.800916,663
SHAPE00185,46.151966,11.800916,664
SHAPE00185,46.15174,11.800717,665
SHAPE00185,46.151474,11.800427,666
SHAPE00185,46.15135,11.800302,667
SHAPE00185,46.151268,11.80019,668
SHAPE00185,46.151226,11.800132,669
SHAPE00185,46.151077,11.79984,670
SHAPE00185,46.151062,11.79981,671
SHAPE00185,46.15103,11.799729,672
SHAPE00185,46.15093,11.79938,673
SHAPE00185,46.15088,11.799059,674
SHAPE00185,46.150837,11.798837,675
SHAPE00185,46.150776,11.79848,676
SHAPE00185,46.150772,11.798444,677
SHAPE00185,46.150753,11.798325,678
SHAPE00185,46.15075,11.798294,679
SHAPE00185,46.15073,11.798066,680
SHAPE00185,46.150726,11.797983,681
SHAPE00185,46.15073,11.797884,682
SHAPE00185,46.150745,11.797726,683
SHAPE00185,46.150764,11.797604,684
SHAPE00185,46.150784,11.797483,685
SHAPE00185,46.150806,11.797397,686
SHAPE00185,46.150833,11.797302,687
SHAPE00185,46.150845,11.797204,688
SHAPE00185,46.150852,11.797064,689
SHAPE00185,46.15086,11.796983,690
SHAPE00185,46.150867,11.79686,691
SHAPE00185,46.15089,11.796625,692
SHAPE00185,46.150906,11.796496,693
SHAPE00185,46.150948,11.796167,694
SHAPE00185,46.15097,11.795989,695
SHAPE00185,46.150974,11.795931,696
SHAPE00185,46.150986,11.795709,697
SHAPE00185,46.150986,11.795582,698
SHAPE00185,46.150974,11.795458,699
SHAPE00185,46.150955,11.795355,700
SHAPE00185,46.150925,11.795209,701
SHAPE00185,46.150898,11.795091,702
SHAPE00185,46.15081,11.794856,703
SHAPE00185,46.15078,11.794662,704
SHAPE00185,46.150738,11.794505,705
SHAPE00185,46.15071,11.794412,706
SHAPE00185,46.15071,11.794412,707
SHAPE00185,46.150738,11.794505,708
SHAPE00185,46.15078,11.794662,709
SHAPE00185,46.15081,11.794856,710
SHAPE00185,46.150734,11.794695,711
SHAPE00185,46.15062,11.794473,712
SHAPE00185,46.150543,11.794323,713
SHAPE00185,46.150517,11.79427,714
SHAPE00185,46.150486,11.794193,715
SHAPE00185,46.150463,11.794107,716
SHAPE00185,46.15045,11.793996,717
SHAPE00185,46.15043,11.793625,718
SHAPE00185,46.150417,11.793427,719
SHAPE00185,46.1504,11.793124,720
SHAPE00185,46.15038,11.79294,721
SHAPE00185,46.150352,11.792791,722
SHAPE00185,46.150284,11.792505,723
SHAPE00185,46.150177,11.792214,724
SHAPE00185,46.15009,11.792041,725
SHAPE00185,46.14989,11.791749,726
SHAPE00185,46.14968,11.791475,727
SHAPE00185,46.14968,11.791475,728
SHAPE00185,46.149548,11.791304,729
SHAPE00185,46.149292,11.791222,730
SHAPE00185,46.14894,11.791108,731
SHAPE00185,46.148617,11.790908,732
SHAPE00185,46.14819,11.790605,733
SHAPE00185,46.147476,11.79028,734
SHAPE00185,46.147263,11.790169,735
SHAPE00185,46.147133,11.790069,736
SHAPE00185,46.14692,11.789852,737
SHAPE00185,46.146854,11.789778,738
SHAPE00185,46.14666,11.789546,739
SHAPE00185,46.146507,11.789253,740
SHAPE00185,46.14637,11.788857,741
SHAPE00185,46.146183,11.788129,742
SHAPE00185,46.146053,11.787414,743
SHAPE00185,46.14596,11.787062,744
SHAPE00185,46.14539,11.78606,745
SHAPE00185,46.145237,11.78579,746
SHAPE00185,46.145237,11.78579,747
SHAPE00185,46.14519,11.78571,748
SHAPE00185,46.145023,11.785407,749
SHAPE00185,46.14495,11.785296,750
SHAPE00185,46.144756,11.784988,751
SHAPE00185,46.144543,11.784483,752
SHAPE00185,46.144485,11.784328,753
SHAPE00185,46.14446,11.784263,754
SHAPE00185,46.144444,11.784232,755
SHAPE00185,46.14426,11.783813,756
SHAPE00185,46.144096,11.783511,757
SHAPE00185,46.144012,11.783416,758
SHAPE00185,46.1436,11.783002,759
SHAPE00185,46.143524,11.782854,760
SHAPE00185,46.14349,11.782646,761
SHAPE00185,46.143486,11.782415,762
SHAPE00185,46.1435,11.782186,763
SHAPE00185,46.14359,11.781859,764
SHAPE00185,46.14368,11.781573,765
SHAPE00185,46.14372,11.781233,766
SHAPE00185,46.14372,11.780973,767
SHAPE00185,46.14366,11.78054,768
SHAPE00185,46.143597,11.780185,769
SHAPE00185,46.143536,11.779983,770
SHAPE00185,46.143406,11.779697,771
SHAPE00185,46.14307,11.779077,772
SHAPE00185,46.142868,11.778749,773
SHAPE00185,46.142807,11.778599,774
SHAPE00185,46.14266,11.77791,775
SHAPE00185,46.142414,11.776853,776
SHAPE00185,46.142197,11.775824,777
SHAPE00185,46.142094,11.775444,778
SHAPE00185,46.141964,11.775096,779
SHAPE00185,46.14185,11.774808,780
SHAPE00185,46.141747,11.774626,781
SHAPE00185,46.141533,11.774414,782
SHAPE00185,46.14139,11.774295,783
SHAPE00185,46.14117,11.774112,784
SHAPE00185,46.140774,11.77384,785
SHAPE00185,46.140533,11.773727,786
SHAPE00185,46.140533,11.773727,787
SHAPE00185,46.140465,11.773695,788
SHAPE00185,46.14017,11.773657,789
SHAPE00185,46.13996,11.773549,790
SHAPE00185,46.139927,11.773459,791
SHAPE00185,46.13989,11.773407,792
SHAPE00185,46.139812,11.77336,793
SHAPE00185,46.13975,11.773357,794
SHAPE00185,46.139675,11.773396,795
SHAPE00185,46.139526,11.773295,796
SHAPE00185,46.139328,11.77301,797
SHAPE00185,46.13902,11.772627,798
SHAPE00185,46.1387,11.772122,799
SHAPE00185,46.138435,11.771514,800
SHAPE00185,46.13831,11.771221,801
SHAPE00185,46.138058,11.770631,802
SHAPE00185,46.13778,11.770376,803
SHAPE00185,46.137203,11.769896,804
SHAPE00185,46.136692,11.769435,805
SHAPE00185,46.136456,11.769287,806
SHAPE00185,46.13617,11.769295,807
SHAPE00185,46.1349,11.769609,808
SHAPE00185,46.134434,11.769812,809
SHAPE00185,46.13399,11.769852,810
SHAPE00185,46.133568,11.769796,811
SHAPE00185,46.13345,11.769746,812
SHAPE00185,46.133278,11.769589,813
SHAPE00185,46.13319,11.769485,814
SHAPE00185,46.132828,11.769053,815
SHAPE00185,46.132603,11.768768,816
SHAPE00185,46.13244,11.768612,817
SHAPE00185,46.132248,11.768587,818
SHAPE00185,46.132072,11.768626,819
SHAPE00185,46.131493,11.768947,820
SHAPE00185,46.131493,11.768947,821
SHAPE00185,46.130768,11.769347,822
SHAPE00185,46.130524,11.769391,823
SHAPE00185,46.13033,11.769363,824
SHAPE00185,46.129204,11.76896,825
SHAPE00185,46.129044,11.769002,826
SHAPE00185,46.128567,11.769287,827
SHAPE00185,46.12839,11.769371,828
SHAPE00185,46.128036,11.76954,829
SHAPE00185,46.127205,11.76964,830
SHAPE00185,46.126705,11.769654,831
SHAPE00185,46.126507,11.769668,832
SHAPE00185,46.12624,11.769834,833
SHAPE00185,46.12602,11.770132,834
SHAPE00185,46.125637,11.770661,835
SHAPE00185,46.125305,11.771118,836
SHAPE00185,46.125027,11.771338,837
SHAPE00185,46.124737,11.771499,838
SHAPE00185,46.12452,11.771598,839
SHAPE00185,46.12422,11.771678,840
SHAPE00185,46.123955,11.771818,841
SHAPE00185,46.123753,11.771926,842
SHAPE00185,46.123615,11.772006,843
SHAPE00185,46.123493,11.772106,844
SHAPE00185,46.123337,11.772325,845
SHAPE00185,46.12311,11.772674,846
SHAPE00185,46.12292,11.772966,847
SHAPE00185,46.122826,11.7731,848
SHAPE00185,46.122723,11.773219,849
SHAPE00185,46.122486,11.773441,850
SHAPE00185,46.12236,11.773548,851
SHAPE00185,46.1223,11.773584,852
SHAPE00185,46.122234,11.77361,853
SHAPE00185,46.12193,11.773656,854
SHAPE00185,46.121777,11.773682,855
SHAPE00185,46.12154,11.773784,856
SHAPE00185,46.121227,11.774006,857
SHAPE00185,46.121174,11.774058,858
SHAPE00185,46.120617,11.774632,859
SHAPE00185,46.119442,11.775984,860
SHAPE00185,46.11891,11.776341,861
SHAPE00185,46.11859,11.776326,862
SHAPE00185,46.11827,11.776207,863
SHAPE00185,46.117416,11.775759,864
SHAPE00185,46.11719,11.775679,865
SHAPE00185,46.11698,11.775683,866
SHAPE00185,46.116276,11.776093,867
SHAPE00185,46.115463,11.776464,868
SHAPE00185,46.11402,11.776914,869
SHAPE00185,46.112926,11.77739,870
SHAPE00185,46.112453,11.777658,871
SHAPE00185,46.11203,11.778008,872
SHAPE00185,46.111797,11.778101,873
SHAPE00185,46.1107,11.77801,874
SHAPE00185,46.11051,11.778028,875
SHAPE00185,46.109257,11.778148,876
SHAPE00185,46.10893,11.778184,877
SHAPE00185,46.10875,11.778124,878
SHAPE00185,46.10848,11.777896,879
SHAPE00185,46.108177,11.777576,880
SHAPE00185,46.107773,11.776653,881
SHAPE00185,46.107323,11.775149,882
SHAPE00185,46.10699,11.774268,883
SHAPE00185,46.106903,11.774146,884
SHAPE00185,46.10682,11.774083,885
SHAPE00185,46.10682,11.774083,886
SHAPE00185,46.106808,11.774074,887
SHAPE00185,46.106647,11.773959,888
SHAPE00185,46.106487,11.773806,889
SHAPE00185,46.10632,11.773624,890
SHAPE00185,46.10609,11.773377,891
SHAPE00185,46.10598,11.773284,892
SHAPE00185,46.105865,11.773261,893
SHAPE00185,46.105614,11.773274,894
SHAPE00185,46.105404,11.773254,895
SHAPE00185,46.105244,11.773152,896
SHAPE00185,46.104683,11.772678,897
SHAPE00185,46.104565,11.772593,898
SHAPE00185,46.104446,11.772556,899
SHAPE00185,46.104214,11.772557,900
SHAPE00185,46.104088,11.772558,901
SHAPE00185,46.10385,11.772572,902
SHAPE00185,46.103573,11.772549,903
SHAPE00185,46.103157,11.772362,904
SHAPE00185,46.102913,11.772174,905
SHAPE00185,46.10268,11.771914,906
SHAPE00185,46.101974,11.770548,907
SHAPE00185,46.09736,11.765382,908
SHAPE00185,46.09463,11.762159,909
SHAPE00185,46.09441,11.761915,910
SHAPE00185,46.094273,11.761799,911
SHAPE00185,46.094227,11.761761,912
SHAPE00185,46.094044,11.761659,913
SHAPE00185,46.093857,11.761598,914
SHAPE00185,46.093536,11.761575,915
SHAPE00185,46.093315,11.761537,916
SHAPE00185,46.09319,11.761554,917
SHAPE00185,46.09285,11.761567,918
SHAPE00185,46.09267,11.761601,919
SHAPE00185,46.092525,11.761643,920
SHAPE00185,46.0924,11.761681,921
SHAPE00185,46.0924,11.761681,922
SHAPE00185,46.09232,11.761704,923
SHAPE00185,46.092186,11.761761,924
SHAPE00185,46.091843,11.761905,925
SHAPE00185,46.09155,11.762049,926
SHAPE00185,46.091244,11.762225,927
SHAPE00185,46.091198,11.762252,928
SHAPE00185,46.090637,11.762579,929
SHAPE00185,46.09035,11.762832,930
SHAPE00185,46.09013,11.762973,931
SHAPE00185,46.0894,11.763207,932
SHAPE00185,46.087826,11.763797,933
SHAPE00185,46.087154,11.764061,934
SHAPE00185,46.08628,11.76418,935
SHAPE00185,46.085434,11.764216,936
SHAPE00185,46.0853,11.764277,937
SHAPE00185,46.08512,11.764317,938
SHAPE00185,46.084827,11.764362,939
SHAPE00185,46.084602,11.764381,940
SHAPE00185,46.08429,11.764407,941
SHAPE00185,46.084095,11.76445,942
SHAPE00185,46.083828,11.764545,943
SHAPE00185,46.083828,11.764545,944
SHAPE00185,46.083622,11.764618,945
SHAPE00185,46.078808,11.766387,946
SHAPE00185,46.07854,11.766445,947
SHAPE00185,46.07828,11.766384,948
SHAPE00185,46.07787,11.766196,949
SHAPE00185,46.077045,11.765768,950
SHAPE00185,46.076237,11.765264,951
SHAPE00185,46.075676,11.764877,952
SHAPE00185,46.07516,11.764422,953
SHAPE00185,46.074852,11.763974,954
SHAPE00185,46.0746,11.763434,955
SHAPE00185,46.074394,11.763346,956
SHAPE00185,46.07357,11.763473,957
SHAPE00185,46.073364,11.763462,958
SHAPE00185,46.07291,11.762962,959
SHAPE00185,46.07214,11.762386,960
SHAPE00185,46.071774,11.762186,961
SHAPE00185,46.07129,11.762032,962
SHAPE00185,46.071068,11.761822,963
SHAPE00185,46.07092,11.761727,964
SHAPE00185,46.070793,11.761748,965
SHAPE00185,46.07041,11.761944,966
SHAPE00185,46.070114,11.76204,967
SHAPE00185,46.069782,11.762074,968
SHAPE00185,46.06969,11.762086,969
SHAPE00185,46.06961,11.762154,970
SHAPE00185,46.069477,11.762346,971
SHAPE00185,46.069366,11.762572,972
SHAPE00185,46.069214,11.762752,973
SHAPE00185,46.069103,11.762884,974
SHAPE00185,46.06861,11.7633,975
SHAPE00185,46.067474,11.76393,976
SHAPE00185,46.067078,11.764277,977
SHAPE00185,46.0668,11.764442,978
SHAPE00185,46.066463,11.764592,979
SHAPE00185,46.066044,11.764645,980
SHAPE00185,46.06573,11.764647,981
SHAPE00185,46.065388,11.764626,982
SHAPE00185,46.065098,11.764587,983
SHAPE00185,46.06476,11.764481,984
SHAPE00185,46.06419,11.764269,985
SHAPE00185,46.06395,11.764188,986
SHAPE00185,46.063435,11.76406,987
SHAPE00185,46.063168,11.764003,988
SHAPE00185,46.06293,11.763959,989
SHAPE00185,46.062706,11.763927,990
SHAPE00185,46.062565,11.763948,991
SHAPE00185,46.06241,11.763966,992
SHAPE00185,46.0622,11.763947,993
SHAPE00185,46.06204,11.763888,994
SHAPE00185,46.06188,11.763762,995
SHAPE00185,46.061672,11.76353,996
SHAPE00185,46.061577,11.763427,997
SHAPE00185,46.06151,11.763387,998
SHAPE00185,46.06143,11.763354,999
SHAPE00185,46.061306,11.76335,1000
SHAPE00185,46.061165,11.763369,1001
SHAPE00185,46.060993,11.763472,1002
SHAPE00185,46.060883,11.76352,1003
SHAPE00185,46.060814,11.763529,1004
SHAPE00185,46.06075,11.7635,1005
SHAPE00185,46.060722,11.763471,1006
SHAPE00185,46.060703,11.763416,1007
SHAPE00185,46.06068,11.763334,1008
SHAPE00185,46.060635,11.763173,1009
SHAPE00185,46.060635,11.763173,1010
SHAPE00185,46.06048,11.762597,1011
SHAPE00185,46.060455,11.762558,1012
SHAPE00185,46.06043,11.762538,1013
SHAPE00185,46.0604,11.762519,1014
SHAPE00185,46.060337,11.762507,1015
SHAPE00185,46.059986,11.762608,1016
SHAPE00185,46.059628,11.762859,1017
SHAPE00185,46.05941,11.763051,1018
SHAPE00185,46.0593,11.763241,1019
SHAPE00185,46.05915,11.763461,1020
SHAPE00185,46.059048,11.763656,1021
SHAPE00185,46.05894,11.763713,1022
SHAPE00185,46.05882,11.763734,1023
SHAPE00185,46.058437,11.763609,1024
SHAPE00185,46.058064,11.763317,1025
SHAPE00185,46.0579,11.763128,1026
SHAPE00185,46.0571,11.762728,1027
SHAPE00185,46.05682,11.762683,1028
SHAPE00185,46.05656,11.762736,1029
SHAPE00185,46.05633,11.762892,1030
SHAPE00185,46.056015,11.763101,1031
SHAPE00185,46.055843,11.76315,1032
SHAPE00185,46.055637,11.763104,1033
SHAPE00185,46.05513,11.762883,1034
SHAPE00185,46.05495,11.762745,1035
SHAPE00185,46.054867,11.762592,1036
SHAPE00185,46.054775,11.762436,1037
SHAPE00185,46.054474,11.762446,1038
SHAPE00185,46.054325,11.762631,1039
SHAPE00185,46.05421,11.762822,1040
SHAPE00185,46.054073,11.762956,1041
SHAPE00185,46.053894,11.76299,1042
SHAPE00185,46.053562,11.763189,1043
SHAPE00185,46.053207,11.763456,1044
SHAPE00185,46.05304,11.763493,1045
SHAPE00185,46.05268,11.76349,1046
SHAPE00185,46.052353,11.763499,1047
SHAPE00185,46.0522,11.763547,1048
SHAPE00185,46.05209,11.763613,1049
SHAPE00185,46.051903,11.763773,1050
SHAPE00185,46.05173,11.763908,1051
SHAPE00185,46.05165,11.763909,1052
SHAPE00185,46.051533,11.763868,1053
SHAPE00185,46.051395,11.763692,1054
SHAPE00185,46.05122,11.763375,1055
SHAPE00185,46.050785,11.763119,1056
SHAPE00185,46.050545,11.762942,1057
SHAPE00185,46.0503,11.762749,1058
SHAPE00185,46.05008,11.762595,1059
SHAPE00185,46.04992,11.762547,1060
SHAPE00185,46.049137,11.762582,1061
SHAPE00185,46.0487,11.762625,1062
SHAPE00185,46.048492,11.762671,1063
SHAPE00185,46.04836,11.762645,1064
SHAPE00185,46.048183,11.762552,1065
SHAPE00185,46.047684,11.762118,1066
SHAPE00185,46.04717,11.761706,1067
SHAPE00185,46.04658,11.761263,1068
SHAPE00185,46.046356,11.761168,1069
SHAPE00185,46.04611,11.761137,1070
SHAPE00185,46.045654,11.761164,1071
SHAPE00185,46.045433,11.761232,1072
SHAPE00185,46.04524,11.761312,1073
SHAPE00185,46.044727,11.76153,1074
SHAPE00185,46.044304,11.761678,1075
SHAPE00185,46.04405,11.76178,1076
SHAPE00185,46.043858,11.761908,1077
SHAPE00185,46.0436,11.762125,1078
SHAPE00185,46.042747,11.762819,1079
SHAPE00185,46.04235,11.763078,1080
SHAPE00185,46.04196,11.763289,1081
SHAPE00185,46.041565,11.763459,1082
SHAPE00185,46.04113,11.763597,1083
SHAPE00185,46.040726,11.763653,1084
SHAPE00185,46.04013,11.763638,1085
SHAPE00185,46.039856,11.763644,1086
SHAPE00185,46.0396,11.763669,1087
SHAPE00185,46.038734,11.763863,1088
SHAPE00185,46.03852,11.763877,1089
SHAPE00185,46.03838,11.763809,1090
SHAPE00185,46.038235,11.763659,1091
SHAPE00185,46.03793,11.763177,1092
SHAPE00185,46.03776,11.762898,1093
SHAPE00185,46.03759,11.762694,1094
SHAPE00185,46.037354,11.762531,1095
SHAPE00185,46.037197,11.762368,1096
SHAPE00185,46.037018,11.762092,1097
SHAPE00185,46.03684,11.761821,1098
SHAPE00185,46.036682,11.761652,1099
SHAPE00185,46.036507,11.761521,1100
SHAPE00185,46.036446,11.761498,1101
SHAPE00185,46.036446,11.761498,1102
SHAPE00185,46.036022,11.761348,1103
SHAPE00185,46.03584,11.761281,1104
SHAPE00185,46.03519,11.761036,1105
SHAPE00185,46.034866,11.760935,1106
SHAPE00185,46.034405,11.760935,1107
SHAPE00185,46.03415,11.761009,1108
SHAPE00185,46.03363,11.761265,1109
SHAPE00185,46.033077,11.761536,1110
SHAPE00185,46.032738,11.761615,1111
SHAPE00185,46.03251,11.761671,1112
SHAPE00185,46.032406,11.761689,1113
SHAPE00185,46.0323,11.761691,1114
SHAPE00185,46.032295,11.76169,1115
SHAPE00185,46.032253,11.761685,1116
SHAPE00185,46.03221,11.761678,1117
SHAPE00185,46.032192,11.761614,1118
SHAPE00185,46.032158,11.761562,1119
SHAPE00185,46.032116,11.761527,1120
SHAPE00185,46.03207,11.761513,1121
SHAPE00185,46.03202,11.76152,1122
SHAPE00185,46.031975,11.761549,1123
SHAPE00185,46.03194,11.761596,1124
SHAPE00185,46.031914,11.761661,1125
SHAPE00185,46.03191,11.761705,1126
SHAPE00185,46.031906,11.761732,1127
SHAPE00185,46.031914,11.761806,1128
SHAPE00185,46.031876,11.761869,1129
SHAPE00185,46.03183,11.761933,1130
SHAPE00185,46.031765,11.762011,1131
SHAPE00185,46.031746,11.762024,1132
SHAPE00185,46.031643,11.762098,1133
SHAPE00185,46.031536,11.762153,1134
SHAPE00185,46.03141,11.762209,1135
SHAPE00185,46.0313,11.76226,1136
SHAPE00185,46.030403,11.762564,1137
SHAPE00185,46.02997,11.762703,1138
SHAPE00185,46.029755,11.762772,1139
SHAPE00185,46.029686,11.762852,1140
SHAPE00185,46.02965,11.762942,1141
SHAPE00185,46.02965,11.762942,1142
SHAPE00185,46.02964,11.762982,1143
SHAPE00185,46.029644,11.763047,1144
SHAPE00185,46.029686,11.763582,1145
SHAPE00185,46.02969,11.763655,1146
SHAPE00185,46.02969,11.763688,1147
SHAPE00185,46.029682,11.76372,1148
SHAPE00185,46.02967,11.763745,1149
SHAPE00185,46.02966,11.763763,1150
SHAPE00185,46.029633,11.763776,1151
SHAPE00185,46.02961,11.763778,1152
SHAPE00185,46.029465,11.763788,1153
SHAPE00185,46.02937,11.763803,1154
SHAPE00185,46.02927,11.763826,1155
SHAPE00185,46.029076,11.763873,1156
SHAPE00185,46.028957,11.763929,1157
SHAPE00185,46.028793,11.764047,1158
SHAPE00185,46.028633,11.764226,1159
SHAPE00185,46.02827,11.764557,1160
SHAPE00185,46.028126,11.764687,1161
SHAPE00185,46.027905,11.764807,1162
SHAPE00185,46.027687,11.764959,1163
SHAPE00185,46.027576,11.764989,1164
SHAPE00185,46.027367,11.764973,1165
SHAPE00185,46.026928,11.764902,1166
SHAPE00185,46.026672,11.765062,1167
SHAPE00185,46.026485,11.7652,1168
SHAPE00185,46.026196,11.765297,1169
SHAPE00185,46.02573,11.765465,1170
SHAPE00185,46.025295,11.76569,1171
SHAPE00185,46.025185,11.765825,1172
SHAPE00185,46.024742,11.766302,1173
SHAPE00185,46.02457,11.766539,1174
SHAPE00185,46.02445,11.766823,1175
SHAPE00185,46.02433,11.767147,1176
SHAPE00185,46.022923,11.772798,1177
SHAPE00185,46.022606,11.774055,1178
SHAPE00185,46.022198,11.775671,1179
SHAPE00185,46.02211,11.775983,1180
SHAPE00185,46.02206,11.776191,1181
SHAPE00185,46.022007,11.77644,1182
SHAPE00185,46.02195,11.776806,1183
SHAPE00185,46.021843,11.777457,1184
SHAPE00185,46.02175,11.778101,1185
SHAPE00185,46.021713,11.778313,1186
SHAPE00185,46.021667,11.778491,1187
SHAPE00185,46.02161,11.778654,1188
SHAPE00185,46.02155,11.778806,1189
SHAPE00185,46.021187,11.779692,1190
SHAPE00185,46.02094,11.780262,1191
SHAPE00185,46.021114,11.780437,1192
SHAPE00185,46.02115,11.780486,1193
SHAPE00185,46.021183,11.780552,1194
SHAPE00185,46.02121,11.780627,1195
SHAPE00185,46.02123,11.780721,1196
SHAPE00185,46.021233,11.780817,1197
SHAPE00185,46.02122,11.780931,1198
SHAPE00185,46.0212,11.781079,1199
SHAPE00185,46.021137,11.781459,1200
SHAPE00185,46.021137,11.781459,1201
SHAPE00185,46.02081,11.783486,1202
SHAPE00185,46.020622,11.784642,1203
SHAPE00185,46.020557,11.785058,1204
SHAPE00185,46.020203,11.787159,1205
SHAPE00185,46.019665,11.790717,1206
SHAPE00185,46.01961,11.791053,1207
SHAPE00185,46.019505,11.791769,1208
SHAPE00185,46.019436,11.792233,1209
SHAPE00185,46.019268,11.79323,1210
SHAPE00185,46.019253,11.793316,1211
SHAPE00185,46.019234,11.793404,1212
SHAPE00185,46.01921,11.793493,1213
SHAPE00185,46.01918,11.793589,1214
SHAPE00185,46.01906,11.793852,1215
SHAPE00185,46.018986,11.793966,1216
SHAPE00185,46.018913,11.794059,1217
SHAPE00185,46.01822,11.794707,1218
SHAPE00185,46.01797,11.795043,1219
SHAPE00185,46.01783,11.795361,1220
SHAPE00185,46.017487,11.796398,1221
SHAPE00185,46.01733,11.796892,1222
SHAPE00185,46.017246,11.797191,1223
SHAPE00185,46.017063,11.797845,1224
SHAPE00185,46.01694,11.79831,1225
SHAPE00185,46.016895,11.798491,1226
SHAPE00185,46.01683,11.798747,1227
SHAPE00185,46.01673,11.79913,1228
SHAPE00185,46.01667,11.79946,1229
SHAPE00185,46.01664,11.79973,1230
SHAPE00185,46.01664,11.800035,1231
SHAPE00185,46.01671,11.800753,1232
SHAPE00185,46.01674,11.80093,1233
SHAPE00185,46.016808,11.80123,1234
SHAPE00185,46.016853,11.801442,1235
SHAPE00185,46.01684,11.801647,1236
SHAPE00185,46.01679,11.801827,1237
SHAPE00185,46.016697,11.802166,1238
SHAPE00185,46.016666,11.802258,1239
SHAPE00185,46.016666,11.802258,1240
SHAPE00185,46.01654,11.802669,1241
SHAPE00185,46.016468,11.80292,1242
SHAPE00185,46.016373,11.803212,1243
SHAPE00185,46.01572,11.805279,1244
SHAPE00185,46.015663,11.80546,1245
SHAPE00185,46.01548,11.806042,1246
SHAPE00185,46.014545,11.809173,1247
SHAPE00185,46.014153,11.81049,1248
SHAPE00185,46.013252,11.813505,1249
SHAPE00185,46.012737,11.815106,1250
SHAPE00185,46.012394,11.816168,1251
SHAPE00185,46.01203,11.817147,1252
SHAPE00185,46.0118,11.817693,1253
SHAPE00185,46.011253,11.819021,1254
SHAPE00185,46.011124,11.819381,1255
SHAPE00185,46.011093,11.81953,1256
SHAPE00185,46.01101,11.819868,1257
SHAPE00185,46.01094,11.820167,1258
SHAPE00185,46.0109,11.820486,1259
SHAPE00185,46.010845,11.821051,1260
SHAPE00185,46.010857,11.822284,1261
SHAPE00185,46.01082,11.822849,1262
SHAPE00185,46.01054,11.824587,1263
SHAPE00185,46.010326,11.825748,1264
SHAPE00185,46.01004,11.826949,1265
SHAPE00185,46.00987,11.827703,1266
SHAPE00185,46.00984,11.828022,1267
SHAPE00185,46.009792,11.829327,1268
SHAPE00185,46.00979,11.82968,1269
SHAPE00185,46.009674,11.830185,1270
SHAPE00185,46.009502,11.830574,1271
SHAPE00185,46.009365,11.830816,1272
SHAPE00185,46.009296,11.830916,1273
SHAPE00185,46.009193,11.831021,1274
SHAPE00185,46.008785,11.831423,1275
SHAPE00185,46.008713,11.831484,1276
SHAPE00185,46.00869,11.831503,1277
SHAPE00188,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE00188,46.437298,11.13768,2
SHAPE00188,46.43745,11.137296,3
SHAPE00188,46.437534,11.137081,4
SHAPE00188,46.43756,11.137036,5
SHAPE00188,46.437634,11.136939,6
SHAPE00188,46.437675,11.136899,7
SHAPE00188,46.43771,11.136877,8
SHAPE00188,46.43772,11.136868,9
SHAPE00188,46.43815,11.136738,10
SHAPE00188,46.43834,11.136679,11
SHAPE00188,46.43852,11.136623,12
SHAPE00188,46.438602,11.136598,13
SHAPE00188,46.43867,11.136594,14
SHAPE00188,46.438793,11.136585,15
SHAPE00188,46.438854,11.136605,16
SHAPE00188,46.43888,11.136627,17
SHAPE00188,46.438908,11.13665,18
SHAPE00188,46.438934,11.136671,19
SHAPE00188,46.43896,11.136688,20
SHAPE00188,46.43898,11.136691,21
SHAPE00188,46.439,11.136693,22
SHAPE00188,46.439068,11.136682,23
SHAPE00188,46.439144,11.136653,24
SHAPE00188,46.43929,11.136589,25
SHAPE00188,46.439327,11.136567,26
SHAPE00188,46.439384,11.13652,27
SHAPE00188,46.43942,11.136475,28
SHAPE00188,46.439438,11.136402,29
SHAPE00188,46.43945,11.13634,30
SHAPE00188,46.439453,11.136301,31
SHAPE00188,46.439457,11.136229,32
SHAPE00188,46.439453,11.136146,33
SHAPE00188,46.43944,11.136058,34
SHAPE00188,46.439404,11.135864,35
SHAPE00188,46.43939,11.135808,36
SHAPE00188,46.43939,11.135808,37
SHAPE00188,46.439384,11.135786,38
SHAPE00188,46.439346,11.135693,39
SHAPE00188,46.439312,11.135611,40
SHAPE00188,46.439262,11.135526,41
SHAPE00188,46.439148,11.135362,42
SHAPE00188,46.439087,11.135293,43
SHAPE00188,46.439014,11.135217,44
SHAPE00188,46.438923,11.135115,45
SHAPE00188,46.438847,11.135047,46
SHAPE00188,46.438793,11.134984,47
SHAPE00188,46.438747,11.134898,48
SHAPE00188,46.438736,11.134871,49
SHAPE00188,46.438686,11.134676,50
SHAPE00188,46.438667,11.13451,51
SHAPE00188,46.43867,11.134274,52
SHAPE00188,46.438675,11.134048,53
SHAPE00188,46.438675,11.13402,54
SHAPE00188,46.438694,11.133916,55
SHAPE00188,46.438732,11.133792,56
SHAPE00188,46.43885,11.133549,57
SHAPE00188,46.439037,11.133309,58
SHAPE00188,46.439133,11.133197,59
SHAPE00188,46.439236,11.133083,60
SHAPE00188,46.439346,11.132997,61
SHAPE00188,46.43944,11.132949,62
SHAPE00188,46.439533,11.132904,63
SHAPE00188,46.43961,11.132877,64
SHAPE00188,46.43994,11.132777,65
SHAPE00188,46.43994,11.132777,66
SHAPE00188,46.440014,11.132756,67
SHAPE00188,46.440155,11.132726,68
SHAPE00188,46.440315,11.132676,69
SHAPE00188,46.440422,11.132617,70
SHAPE00188,46.440514,11.132569,71
SHAPE00188,46.44065,11.132463,72
SHAPE00188,46.440823,11.132302,73
SHAPE00188,46.440983,11.132112,74
SHAPE00188,46.441097,11.131946,75
SHAPE00188,46.441196,11.131765,76
SHAPE00188,46.441265,11.13161,77
SHAPE00188,46.44133,11.131461,78
SHAPE00188,46.44139,11.131282,79
SHAPE00188,46.441425,11.131157,80
SHAPE00188,46.44146,11.131038,81
SHAPE00188,46.441467,11.13098,82
SHAPE00188,46.441475,11.130887,83
SHAPE00188,46.441475,11.130887,84
SHAPE00188,46.44149,11.130683,85
SHAPE00188,46.441483,11.130545,86
SHAPE00188,46.441463,11.130402,87
SHAPE00188,46.441414,11.130072,88
SHAPE00188,46.44136,11.129734,89
SHAPE00188,46.441357,11.129516,90
SHAPE00188,46.44138,11.129328,91
SHAPE00188,46.441444,11.129145,92
SHAPE00188,46.44154,11.128989,93
SHAPE00188,46.441647,11.12888,94
SHAPE00188,46.441936,11.128673,95
SHAPE00188,46.442024,11.128612,96
SHAPE00188,46.442066,11.12856,97
SHAPE00188,46.442104,11.1285,98
SHAPE00188,46.442127,11.128441,99
SHAPE00188,46.442135,11.128373,100
SHAPE00188,46.442123,11.128294,101
SHAPE00188,46.442085,11.128231,102
SHAPE00188,46.44202,11.128197,103
SHAPE00188,46.441643,11.128223,104
SHAPE00188,46.44144,11.128203,105
SHAPE00188,46.441257,11.128139,106
SHAPE00188,46.44107,11.128001,107
SHAPE00188,46.44088,11.12783,108
SHAPE00188,46.44048,11.127482,109
SHAPE00188,46.440365,11.12738,110
SHAPE00188,46.440247,11.12733,111
SHAPE00188,46.44005,11.127288,112
SHAPE00188,46.439716,11.127304,113
SHAPE00188,46.439598,11.12728,114
SHAPE00188,46.439552,11.12726,115
SHAPE00188,46.439507,11.127239,116
SHAPE00188,46.439426,11.127174,117
SHAPE00188,46.43906,11.126748,118
SHAPE00188,46.43861,11.126221,119
SHAPE00188,46.43846,11.126081,120
SHAPE00188,46.438286,11.125973,121
SHAPE00188,46.438145,11.125884,122
SHAPE00188,46.43803,11.125792,123
SHAPE00188,46.437893,11.125641,124
SHAPE00188,46.43785,11.125596,125
SHAPE00188,46.43773,11.125533,126
SHAPE00188,46.43759,11.125507,127
SHAPE00188,46.437325,11.1255,128
SHAPE00188,46.437164,11.125465,129
SHAPE00188,46.437107,11.125433,130
SHAPE00188,46.437046,11.12539,131
SHAPE00188,46.437,11.125308,132
SHAPE00188,46.43698,11.125215,133
SHAPE00188,46.43698,11.125129,134
SHAPE00188,46.437004,11.125016,135
SHAPE00188,46.437202,11.124718,136
SHAPE00188,46.437325,11.124448,137
SHAPE00188,46.43746,11.124058,138
SHAPE00188,46.43758,11.123859,139
SHAPE00188,46.4377,11.12376,140
SHAPE00188,46.438053,11.123552,141
SHAPE00188,46.43818,11.123451,142
SHAPE00188,46.43831,11.123307,143
SHAPE00188,46.438435,11.123123,144
SHAPE00188,46.43852,11.12304,145
SHAPE00188,46.438602,11.12301,146
SHAPE00188,46.43869,11.123015,147
SHAPE00188,46.43888,11.123084,148
SHAPE00188,46.43908,11.123126,149
SHAPE00188,46.43924,11.123115,150
SHAPE00188,46.439533,11.123023,151
SHAPE00188,46.439865,11.122894,152
SHAPE00188,46.44004,11.122879,153
SHAPE00188,46.440193,11.122903,154
SHAPE00188,46.440445,11.122931,155
SHAPE00188,46.44053,11.122974,156
SHAPE00188,46.440605,11.123058,157
SHAPE00188,46.440624,11.123173,158
SHAPE00188,46.44062,11.123351,159
SHAPE00188,46.440556,11.124076,160
SHAPE00188,46.44055,11.124373,161
SHAPE00188,46.440582,11.124577,162
SHAPE00188,46.440647,11.124706,163
SHAPE00188,46.440723,11.124764,164
SHAPE00188,46.440826,11.124805,165
SHAPE00188,46.44091,11.124789,166
SHAPE00188,46.440956,11.12476,167
SHAPE00188,46.441013,11.124714,168
SHAPE00188,46.441124,11.124622,169
SHAPE00188,46.44136,11.124393,170
SHAPE00188,46.441612,11.124113,171
SHAPE00188,46.441906,11.123762,172
SHAPE00188,46.44206,11.123594,173
SHAPE00188,46.442154,11.123543,174
SHAPE00188,46.442257,11.123522,175
SHAPE00188,46.44237,11.123556,176
SHAPE00188,46.44259,11.123693,177
SHAPE00188,46.44272,11.123742,178
SHAPE00188,46.442806,11.123753,179
SHAPE00188,46.44288,11.123729,180
SHAPE00188,46.442974,11.123629,181
SHAPE00188,46.443035,11.123517,182
SHAPE00188,46.443085,11.123268,183
SHAPE00188,46.4431,11.123136,184
SHAPE00188,46.443176,11.122379,185
SHAPE00188,46.443226,11.122197,186
SHAPE00188,46.443317,11.122019,187
SHAPE00188,46.443462,11.121882,188
SHAPE00188,46.443672,11.12172,189
SHAPE00188,46.44384,11.121645,190
SHAPE00188,46.443974,11.121644,191
SHAPE00188,46.444042,11.121656,192
SHAPE00188,46.44421,11.121842,193
SHAPE00188,46.444252,11.121904,194
SHAPE00188,46.44439,11.122099,195
SHAPE00188,46.444405,11.122158,196
SHAPE00188,46.44446,11.122216,197
SHAPE00188,46.444626,11.122203,198
SHAPE00188,46.4448,11.122103,199
SHAPE00188,46.444843,11.121999,200
SHAPE00188,46.444866,11.121869,201
SHAPE00188,46.444965,11.121902,202
SHAPE00188,46.445053,11.122013,203
SHAPE00188,46.445225,11.122188,204
SHAPE00188,46.445274,11.122278,205
SHAPE00188,46.445534,11.122473,206
SHAPE00188,46.44557,11.122547,207
SHAPE00188,46.445587,11.122629,208
SHAPE00188,46.44558,11.122784,209
SHAPE00188,46.44549,11.123018,210
SHAPE00188,46.445404,11.123227,211
SHAPE00188,46.44535,11.123402,212
SHAPE00188,46.445347,11.123587,213
SHAPE00188,46.4454,11.123775,214
SHAPE00188,46.44564,11.124207,215
SHAPE00188,46.445858,11.124947,216
SHAPE00188,46.446037,11.125216,217
SHAPE00188,46.44628,11.125274,218
SHAPE00188,46.446484,11.125151,219
SHAPE00188,46.4468,11.124654,220
SHAPE00188,46.447056,11.124564,221
SHAPE00188,46.447193,11.124631,222
SHAPE00188,46.447304,11.124743,223
SHAPE00188,46.44738,11.124871,224
SHAPE00188,46.447536,11.124975,225
SHAPE00188,46.44766,11.124989,226
SHAPE00188,46.44778,11.124882,227
SHAPE00188,46.44792,11.124715,228
SHAPE00188,46.44817,11.124334,229
SHAPE00188,46.448315,11.124134,230
SHAPE00188,46.448364,11.124078,231
SHAPE00188,46.44846,11.124022,232
SHAPE00188,46.449257,11.123705,233
SHAPE00188,46.449284,11.123695,234
SHAPE00188,46.449284,11.123695,235
SHAPE00188,46.449905,11.123469,236
SHAPE00188,46.45042,11.123266,237
SHAPE00188,46.450504,11.12321,238
SHAPE00188,46.45061,11.123117,239
SHAPE00188,46.45072,11.122925,240
SHAPE00188,46.45079,11.12276,241
SHAPE00188,46.45094,11.122356,242
SHAPE00188,46.451054,11.122164,243
SHAPE00188,46.451256,11.121923,244
SHAPE00188,46.451584,11.121616,245
SHAPE00188,46.451706,11.121554,246
SHAPE00188,46.451828,11.121542,247
SHAPE00188,46.452026,11.121592,248
SHAPE00188,46.452255,11.121696,249
SHAPE00188,46.452446,11.121767,250
SHAPE00188,46.45254,11.121765,251
SHAPE00188,46.45264,11.121722,252
SHAPE00188,46.45275,11.121645,253
SHAPE00188,46.45289,11.121492,254
SHAPE00188,46.45316,11.121184,255
SHAPE00188,46.453335,11.120979,256
SHAPE00188,46.453335,11.120979,257
SHAPE00188,46.453392,11.120903,258
SHAPE00188,46.453457,11.12076,259
SHAPE00188,46.45348,11.12069,260
SHAPE00188,46.453506,11.120593,261
SHAPE00188,46.453697,11.119834,262
SHAPE00188,46.45382,11.119414,263
SHAPE00188,46.453854,11.11927,264
SHAPE00188,46.45394,11.118921,265
SHAPE00188,46.454075,11.118406,266
SHAPE00188,46.45418,11.117989,267
SHAPE00188,46.454212,11.117799,268
SHAPE00188,46.454254,11.117607,269
SHAPE00188,46.45429,11.117498,270
SHAPE00188,46.45433,11.117467,271
SHAPE00188,46.45434,11.117459,272
SHAPE00188,46.45434,11.117459,273
SHAPE00188,46.45433,11.117467,274
SHAPE00188,46.45429,11.117498,275
SHAPE00188,46.454254,11.117607,276
SHAPE00188,46.454212,11.117799,277
SHAPE00188,46.45418,11.117989,278
SHAPE00188,46.454075,11.118406,279
SHAPE00188,46.45394,11.118921,280
SHAPE00188,46.453854,11.11927,281
SHAPE00188,46.45382,11.119414,282
SHAPE00188,46.453697,11.119834,283
SHAPE00188,46.453506,11.120593,284
SHAPE00188,46.45348,11.12069,285
SHAPE00188,46.453457,11.12076,286
SHAPE00188,46.453392,11.120903,287
SHAPE00188,46.453335,11.120979,288
SHAPE00188,46.45316,11.121184,289
SHAPE00188,46.45289,11.121492,290
SHAPE00188,46.45275,11.121645,291
SHAPE00188,46.45264,11.121722,292
SHAPE00188,46.45258,11.121749,293
SHAPE00188,46.45258,11.121749,294
SHAPE00188,46.45254,11.121765,295
SHAPE00188,46.452446,11.121767,296
SHAPE00188,46.452255,11.121696,297
SHAPE00188,46.452026,11.121592,298
SHAPE00188,46.451828,11.121542,299
SHAPE00188,46.451706,11.121554,300
SHAPE00188,46.451584,11.121616,301
SHAPE00188,46.451256,11.121923,302
SHAPE00188,46.451054,11.122164,303
SHAPE00188,46.45094,11.122356,304
SHAPE00188,46.45079,11.12276,305
SHAPE00188,46.45072,11.122925,306
SHAPE00188,46.45061,11.123117,307
SHAPE00188,46.450504,11.12321,308
SHAPE00188,46.45042,11.123266,309
SHAPE00188,46.449905,11.123469,310
SHAPE00188,46.449257,11.123705,311
SHAPE00188,46.44846,11.124022,312
SHAPE00188,46.448364,11.124078,313
SHAPE00188,46.448315,11.124134,314
SHAPE00188,46.448265,11.124203,315
SHAPE00188,46.448265,11.124203,316
SHAPE00188,46.44817,11.124334,317
SHAPE00188,46.44792,11.124715,318
SHAPE00188,46.44778,11.124882,319
SHAPE00188,46.44766,11.124989,320
SHAPE00188,46.447536,11.124975,321
SHAPE00188,46.44738,11.124871,322
SHAPE00188,46.447304,11.124743,323
SHAPE00188,46.447193,11.124631,324
SHAPE00188,46.447056,11.124564,325
SHAPE00188,46.4468,11.124654,326
SHAPE00188,46.446484,11.125151,327
SHAPE00188,46.44628,11.125274,328
SHAPE00188,46.446037,11.125216,329
SHAPE00188,46.445858,11.124947,330
SHAPE00188,46.44564,11.124207,331
SHAPE00188,46.4454,11.123775,332
SHAPE00188,46.445347,11.123587,333
SHAPE00188,46.44535,11.123402,334
SHAPE00188,46.445404,11.123227,335
SHAPE00188,46.44549,11.123018,336
SHAPE00188,46.44558,11.122784,337
SHAPE00188,46.445587,11.122629,338
SHAPE00188,46.44557,11.122547,339
SHAPE00188,46.445534,11.122473,340
SHAPE00188,46.445274,11.122278,341
SHAPE00188,46.445225,11.122188,342
SHAPE00188,46.445053,11.122013,343
SHAPE00188,46.444965,11.121902,344
SHAPE00188,46.444866,11.121869,345
SHAPE00188,46.444843,11.121999,346
SHAPE00188,46.4448,11.122103,347
SHAPE00188,46.444626,11.122203,348
SHAPE00188,46.44446,11.122216,349
SHAPE00188,46.444405,11.122158,350
SHAPE00188,46.44439,11.122099,351
SHAPE00188,46.444374,11.121918,352
SHAPE00188,46.44439,11.121804,353
SHAPE00188,46.44441,11.12169,354
SHAPE00188,46.444473,11.121656,355
SHAPE00188,46.444584,11.12155,356
SHAPE00188,46.444664,11.121407,357
SHAPE00188,46.44471,11.12125,358
SHAPE00188,46.444798,11.121032,359
SHAPE00188,46.444916,11.120889,360
SHAPE00188,46.445084,11.120814,361
SHAPE00188,46.445267,11.120785,362
SHAPE00188,46.445366,11.120773,363
SHAPE00188,46.445473,11.120698,364
SHAPE00188,46.445583,11.120544,365
SHAPE00188,46.44582,11.12035,366
SHAPE00188,46.446037,11.120228,367
SHAPE00188,46.44627,11.120156,368
SHAPE00188,46.446384,11.120186,369
SHAPE00188,46.44647,11.120249,370
SHAPE00188,46.44654,11.120282,371
SHAPE00188,46.44658,11.120271,372
SHAPE00188,46.446728,11.120074,373
SHAPE00188,46.44676,11.12001,374
SHAPE00188,46.446762,11.119921,375
SHAPE00188,46.446747,11.119826,376
SHAPE00188,46.446644,11.119488,377
SHAPE00188,46.446556,11.119345,378
SHAPE00188,46.44646,11.119264,379
SHAPE00188,46.446312,11.119218,380
SHAPE00188,46.44599,11.119208,381
SHAPE00188,46.445858,11.119156,382
SHAPE00188,46.445755,11.11908,383
SHAPE00188,46.44568,11.118941,384
SHAPE00188,46.445633,11.118756,385
SHAPE00188,46.445625,11.118573,386
SHAPE00188,46.445625,11.118085,387
SHAPE00188,46.44561,11.117729,388
SHAPE00188,46.445545,11.117447,389
SHAPE00188,46.445457,11.117241,390
SHAPE00188,46.445328,11.117056,391
SHAPE00188,46.445183,11.116897,392
SHAPE00188,46.444996,11.116787,393
SHAPE00188,46.444817,11.116736,394
SHAPE00188,46.444626,11.116758,395
SHAPE00188,46.44451,11.116838,396
SHAPE00188,46.44434,11.117052,397
SHAPE00188,46.444115,11.117268,398
SHAPE00188,46.443462,11.117746,399
SHAPE00188,46.443317,11.117806,400
SHAPE00188,46.443157,11.117804,401
SHAPE00188,46.443035,11.117767,402
SHAPE00188,46.44287,11.117652,403
SHAPE00188,46.442703,11.117502,404
SHAPE00188,46.442566,11.117332,405
SHAPE00188,46.442432,11.117077,406
SHAPE00188,46.44212,11.116094,407
SHAPE00188,46.441593,11.114634,408
SHAPE00188,46.44155,11.114415,409
SHAPE00188,46.441563,11.114197,410
SHAPE00188,46.441616,11.114045,411
SHAPE00188,46.441742,11.113893,412
SHAPE00188,46.441868,11.113764,413
SHAPE00188,46.44193,11.113663,414
SHAPE00188,46.44196,11.113534,415
SHAPE00188,46.441963,11.113338,416
SHAPE00188,46.441772,11.112502,417
SHAPE00188,46.441715,11.112348,418
SHAPE00188,46.44163,11.11221,419
SHAPE00188,46.44144,11.111953,420
SHAPE00188,46.44129,11.111672,421
SHAPE00188,46.441193,11.11143,422
SHAPE00188,46.44114,11.111282,423
SHAPE00188,46.44107,11.11105,424
SHAPE00188,46.441013,11.110784,425
SHAPE00188,46.44094,11.110695,426
SHAPE00188,46.44084,11.110682,427
SHAPE00188,46.440773,11.110732,428
SHAPE00188,46.440548,11.111065,429
SHAPE00188,46.44045,11.111168,430
SHAPE00188,46.440365,11.111226,431
SHAPE00188,46.440228,11.111275,432
SHAPE00188,46.439434,11.111458,433
SHAPE00188,46.43916,11.111477,434
SHAPE00188,46.43883,11.111444,435
SHAPE00188,46.438637,11.111393,436
SHAPE00188,46.438393,11.111282,437
SHAPE00188,46.438187,11.111171,438
SHAPE00188,46.43797,11.111012,439
SHAPE00188,46.43775,11.110808,440
SHAPE00188,46.437683,11.1107,441
SHAPE00188,46.437622,11.110566,442
SHAPE00188,46.437607,11.110386,443
SHAPE00188,46.437634,11.110198,444
SHAPE00188,46.437706,11.109973,445
SHAPE00188,46.437855,11.109544,446
SHAPE00188,46.43791,11.109356,447
SHAPE00188,46.437943,11.109131,448
SHAPE00188,46.437912,11.108859,449
SHAPE00188,46.437824,11.108598,450
SHAPE00188,46.437622,11.107978,451
SHAPE00188,46.43756,11.107851,452
SHAPE00188,46.4375,11.10779,453
SHAPE00188,46.4374,11.107788,454
SHAPE00188,46.437325,11.107823,455
SHAPE00188,46.437042,11.108027,456
SHAPE00188,46.436478,11.108332,457
SHAPE00188,46.43633,11.108422,458
SHAPE00188,46.43623,11.108504,459
SHAPE00188,46.43614,11.108571,460
SHAPE00188,46.43608,11.108604,461
SHAPE00188,46.435974,11.108643,462
SHAPE00188,46.435783,11.108654,463
SHAPE00188,46.4356,11.108667,464
SHAPE00188,46.435493,11.108685,465
SHAPE00188,46.435425,11.108723,466
SHAPE00188,46.434895,11.109072,467
SHAPE00188,46.434837,11.109115,468
SHAPE00188,46.434746,11.109142,469
SHAPE00188,46.434597,11.109138,470
SHAPE00188,46.434452,11.109078,471
SHAPE00188,46.434326,11.109,472
SHAPE00188,46.434204,11.10887,473
SHAPE00188,46.434097,11.108635,474
SHAPE00188,46.434006,11.108494,475
SHAPE00188,46.433903,11.108386,476
SHAPE00188,46.433804,11.108354,477
SHAPE00188,46.433735,11.108332,478
SHAPE00188,46.43366,11.108323,479
SHAPE00188,46.433422,11.108318,480
SHAPE00188,46.433258,11.108287,481
SHAPE00188,46.43315,11.108267,482
SHAPE00188,46.43291,11.108189,483
SHAPE00188,46.431267,11.107651,484
SHAPE00188,46.43121,11.107628,485
SHAPE00188,46.43115,11.107595,486
SHAPE00188,46.431107,11.107563,487
SHAPE00188,46.43107,11.107521,488
SHAPE00188,46.431034,11.10746,489
SHAPE00188,46.431007,11.107395,490
SHAPE00188,46.430992,11.107349,491
SHAPE00188,46.43098,11.107302,492
SHAPE00188,46.430965,11.107222,493
SHAPE00188,46.430965,11.107222,494
SHAPE00188,46.43096,11.107195,495
SHAPE00188,46.430946,11.107103,496
SHAPE00188,46.430904,11.106773,497
SHAPE00188,46.4309,11.106719,498
SHAPE00188,46.43089,11.106659,499
SHAPE00188,46.430862,11.106558,500
SHAPE00188,46.43065,11.105828,501
SHAPE00188,46.43057,11.105546,502
SHAPE00188,46.430508,11.105337,503
SHAPE00188,46.430393,11.104954,504
SHAPE00188,46.430355,11.104788,505
SHAPE00188,46.430344,11.104667,506
SHAPE00188,46.43034,11.104481,507
SHAPE00188,46.43037,11.104261,508
SHAPE00188,46.430412,11.10411,509
SHAPE00188,46.43045,11.103909,510
SHAPE00188,46.430454,11.103751,511
SHAPE00188,46.430435,11.103626,512
SHAPE00188,46.430393,11.103487,513
SHAPE00188,46.430336,11.103371,514
SHAPE00188,46.430237,11.103252,515
SHAPE00188,46.430096,11.103163,516
SHAPE00188,46.42993,11.103068,517
SHAPE00188,46.42948,11.102812,518
SHAPE00188,46.42941,11.102769,519
SHAPE00188,46.42941,11.102769,520
SHAPE00188,46.42887,11.102462,521
SHAPE00188,46.428684,11.102311,522
SHAPE00188,46.428505,11.102129,523
SHAPE00188,46.428288,11.101864,524
SHAPE00188,46.428085,11.101505,525
SHAPE00188,46.427586,11.100465,526
SHAPE00188,46.42731,11.099777,527
SHAPE00188,46.427273,11.09967,528
SHAPE00188,46.42725,11.099619,529
SHAPE00188,46.42672,11.098171,530
SHAPE00188,46.426643,11.0979,531
SHAPE00188,46.42662,11.097691,532
SHAPE00188,46.426624,11.097554,533
SHAPE00188,46.42658,11.096787,534
SHAPE00188,46.426548,11.096505,535
SHAPE00188,46.42654,11.096422,536
SHAPE00188,46.426533,11.096346,537
SHAPE00188,46.426533,11.096346,538
SHAPE00188,46.426525,11.096248,539
SHAPE00188,46.426495,11.095919,540
SHAPE00188,46.426487,11.095865,541
SHAPE00188,46.42647,11.095705,542
SHAPE00188,46.426445,11.095426,543
SHAPE00188,46.426395,11.095223,544
SHAPE00188,46.426342,11.095034,545
SHAPE00188,46.426224,11.094816,546
SHAPE00188,46.42615,11.094753,547
SHAPE00188,46.426067,11.094683,548
SHAPE00188,46.42565,11.094492,549
SHAPE00188,46.42498,11.094226,550
SHAPE00188,46.42477,11.094126,551
SHAPE00188,46.424576,11.094002,552
SHAPE00188,46.424355,11.093776,553
SHAPE00188,46.424126,11.093451,554
SHAPE00188,46.42353,11.09261,555
SHAPE00188,46.423412,11.092444,556
SHAPE00188,46.42334,11.092335,557
SHAPE00188,46.421837,11.090095,558
SHAPE00188,46.421806,11.090048,559
SHAPE00188,46.42178,11.090012,560
SHAPE00188,46.42178,11.090012,561
SHAPE00188,46.42174,11.089952,562
SHAPE00188,46.42131,11.089344,563
SHAPE00188,46.421257,11.089269,564
SHAPE00188,46.42102,11.088945,565
SHAPE00188,46.420948,11.088855,566
SHAPE00188,46.42089,11.088779,567
SHAPE00188,46.420856,11.088743,568
SHAPE00188,46.420727,11.088676,569
SHAPE00188,46.420612,11.088617,570
SHAPE00188,46.420464,11.088448,571
SHAPE00188,46.42033,11.08832,572
SHAPE00188,46.42001,11.087995,573
SHAPE00188,46.41998,11.087962,574
SHAPE00188,46.419807,11.087777,575
SHAPE00188,46.41975,11.087714,576
SHAPE00188,46.419674,11.087621,577
SHAPE00188,46.419453,11.087259,578
SHAPE00188,46.419453,11.087259,579
SHAPE00188,46.419445,11.087246,580
SHAPE00188,46.419224,11.086817,581
SHAPE00188,46.419136,11.086696,582
SHAPE00188,46.41909,11.086643,583
SHAPE00188,46.418915,11.086432,584
SHAPE00188,46.418816,11.086364,585
SHAPE00188,46.418583,11.086199,586
SHAPE00188,46.418404,11.086075,587
SHAPE00188,46.41813,11.085904,588
SHAPE00188,46.418045,11.085849,589
SHAPE00188,46.41799,11.085817,590
SHAPE00188,46.417854,11.085702,591
SHAPE00188,46.41749,11.085461,592
SHAPE00188,46.41743,11.085433,593
SHAPE00188,46.41734,11.085403,594
SHAPE00188,46.417175,11.085342,595
SHAPE00188,46.417015,11.085213,596
SHAPE00188,46.41685,11.084983,597
SHAPE00188,46.416718,11.084846,598
SHAPE00188,46.416687,11.084813,599
SHAPE00188,46.41647,11.08469,600
SHAPE00188,46.416428,11.084664,601
SHAPE00188,46.416378,11.08463,602
SHAPE00188,46.41632,11.084581,603
SHAPE00188,46.41623,11.084461,604
SHAPE00188,46.41619,11.084402,605
SHAPE00188,46.416176,11.084371,606
SHAPE00188,46.416153,11.084315,607
SHAPE00188,46.416077,11.084123,608
SHAPE00188,46.416,11.083893,609
SHAPE00188,46.415867,11.083512,610
SHAPE00188,46.41578,11.083352,611
SHAPE00188,46.41563,11.08321,612
SHAPE00188,46.41547,11.083126,613
SHAPE00188,46.41547,11.083126,614
SHAPE00188,46.415417,11.083098,615
SHAPE00188,46.415,11.082848,616
SHAPE00188,46.41484,11.082774,617
SHAPE00188,46.414665,11.082673,618
SHAPE00188,46.41434,11.082501,619
SHAPE00188,46.414104,11.082312,620
SHAPE00188,46.413967,11.082106,621
SHAPE00188,46.413918,11.081946,622
SHAPE00188,46.4139,11.081856,623
SHAPE00188,46.413876,11.081729,624
SHAPE00188,46.413853,11.081534,625
SHAPE00188,46.413826,11.081404,626
SHAPE00188,46.41379,11.081255,627
SHAPE00188,46.41375,11.081173,628
SHAPE00188,46.41369,11.081064,629
SHAPE00188,46.413624,11.080976,630
SHAPE00188,46.41355,11.080919,631
SHAPE00188,46.413403,11.080864,632
SHAPE00188,46.4133,11.080869,633
SHAPE00188,46.41317,11.080867,634
SHAPE00188,46.412968,11.080906,635
SHAPE00188,46.412857,11.080937,636
SHAPE00188,46.41274,11.080966,637
SHAPE00188,46.412617,11.080961,638
SHAPE00188,46.412506,11.080922,639
SHAPE00188,46.41232,11.080815,640
SHAPE00188,46.412006,11.080535,641
SHAPE00188,46.411743,11.080296,642
SHAPE00188,46.411625,11.080146,643
SHAPE00188,46.411526,11.079992,644
SHAPE00188,46.411438,11.079812,645
SHAPE00188,46.411407,11.079722,646
SHAPE00188,46.411274,11.079355,647
SHAPE00188,46.410793,11.07794,648
SHAPE00188,46.410686,11.077736,649
SHAPE00188,46.41059,11.077608,650
SHAPE00188,46.41048,11.077501,651
SHAPE00188,46.41034,11.077441,652
SHAPE00188,46.409386,11.077256,653
SHAPE00188,46.408485,11.077082,654
SHAPE00188,46.407703,11.076929,655
SHAPE00188,46.407425,11.076876,656
SHAPE00188,46.4069,11.076757,657
SHAPE00188,46.406532,11.076593,658
SHAPE00188,46.40547,11.075997,659
SHAPE00188,46.40528,11.07587,660
SHAPE00188,46.405106,11.075737,661
SHAPE00188,46.40501,11.075637,662
SHAPE00188,46.40488,11.075498,663
SHAPE00188,46.404305,11.074862,664
SHAPE00188,46.404037,11.074526,665
SHAPE00188,46.40377,11.074133,666
SHAPE00188,46.403713,11.074039,667
SHAPE00188,46.403336,11.073376,668
SHAPE00188,46.4027,11.072228,669
SHAPE00188,46.402172,11.071268,670
SHAPE00188,46.402134,11.071201,671
SHAPE00188,46.40199,11.070932,672
SHAPE00188,46.401592,11.070231,673
SHAPE00188,46.401363,11.069881,674
SHAPE00188,46.401104,11.069583,675
SHAPE00188,46.400894,11.069379,676
SHAPE00188,46.400646,11.069204,677
SHAPE00188,46.40032,11.068979,678
SHAPE00188,46.39968,11.068544,679
SHAPE00188,46.39968,11.068544,680
SHAPE00188,46.39931,11.068293,681
SHAPE00188,46.39926,11.068257,682
SHAPE00188,46.39842,11.067685,683
SHAPE00188,46.39787,11.067352,684
SHAPE00188,46.397755,11.067284,685
SHAPE00188,46.39772,11.067263,686
SHAPE00188,46.397404,11.06708,687
SHAPE00188,46.39692,11.066798,688
SHAPE00188,46.396805,11.066678,689
SHAPE00188,46.39671,11.066521,690
SHAPE00188,46.39661,11.066312,691
SHAPE00188,46.396515,11.066183,692
SHAPE00188,46.396423,11.066106,693
SHAPE00188,46.3964,11.066087,694
SHAPE00188,46.396347,11.06604,695
SHAPE00188,46.396347,11.06604,696
SHAPE00188,46.396236,11.065949,697
SHAPE00188,46.395992,11.065722,698
SHAPE00188,46.395725,11.065501,699
SHAPE00188,46.395596,11.065358,700
SHAPE00188,46.39554,11.065038,701
SHAPE00188,46.395504,11.064766,702
SHAPE00188,46.39546,11.064484,703
SHAPE00188,46.395374,11.06435,704
SHAPE00188,46.39527,11.064212,705
SHAPE00188,46.39512,11.064097,706
SHAPE00188,46.394928,11.063931,707
SHAPE00188,46.39479,11.063831,708
SHAPE00188,46.394665,11.063741,709
SHAPE00188,46.394432,11.063588,710
SHAPE00188,46.39406,11.063433,711
SHAPE00188,46.393982,11.063396,712
SHAPE00188,46.39392,11.063366,713
SHAPE00188,46.39358,11.063206,714
SHAPE00188,46.393066,11.062961,715
SHAPE00188,46.392834,11.062796,716
SHAPE00188,46.392612,11.062613,717
SHAPE00188,46.392303,11.062292,718
SHAPE00188,46.392094,11.061985,719
SHAPE00188,46.391907,11.061664,720
SHAPE00188,46.39176,11.061387,721
SHAPE00188,46.39135,11.060431,722
SHAPE00188,46.39114,11.059943,723
SHAPE00188,46.390987,11.059594,724
SHAPE00188,46.39097,11.059557,725
SHAPE00188,46.390896,11.059379,726
SHAPE00188,46.39083,11.059229,727
SHAPE00188,46.39083,11.059229,728
SHAPE00188,46.390816,11.059191,729
SHAPE00188,46.390694,11.058923,730
SHAPE00188,46.39062,11.058752,731
SHAPE00188,46.39056,11.058596,732
SHAPE00188,46.390526,11.058443,733
SHAPE00188,46.390537,11.058298,734
SHAPE00188,46.390575,11.058187,735
SHAPE00188,46.390587,11.058174,736
SHAPE00188,46.39065,11.058088,737
SHAPE00188,46.390774,11.058043,738
SHAPE00188,46.39088,11.057967,739
SHAPE00188,46.390945,11.057839,740
SHAPE00188,46.390972,11.057688,741
SHAPE00188,46.390987,11.057528,742
SHAPE00188,46.391006,11.057434,743
SHAPE00188,46.39105,11.05733,744
SHAPE00188,46.39113,11.057216,745
SHAPE00188,46.391235,11.057068,746
SHAPE00188,46.391293,11.056892,747
SHAPE00188,46.39139,11.056664,748
SHAPE00188,46.391544,11.056345,749
SHAPE00188,46.392002,11.055562,750
SHAPE00188,46.3922,11.055279,751
SHAPE00188,46.392414,11.055066,752
SHAPE00188,46.392914,11.054638,753
SHAPE00188,46.393044,11.054534,754
SHAPE00188,46.393097,11.054471,755
SHAPE00188,46.393127,11.054347,756
SHAPE00188,46.393124,11.054241,757
SHAPE00188,46.39308,11.054141,758
SHAPE00188,46.39299,11.054026,759
SHAPE00188,46.39286,11.053875,760
SHAPE00188,46.392708,11.053709,761
SHAPE00188,46.392525,11.05359,762
SHAPE00188,46.392334,11.053485,763
SHAPE00188,46.39215,11.053419,764
SHAPE00188,46.391987,11.053326,765
SHAPE00188,46.39179,11.053182,766
SHAPE00188,46.39159,11.052986,767
SHAPE00188,46.391384,11.052758,768
SHAPE00188,46.391342,11.0527,769
SHAPE00188,46.39125,11.05257,770
SHAPE00188,46.391205,11.052486,771
SHAPE00188,46.39113,11.052341,772
SHAPE00188,46.391083,11.052157,773
SHAPE00188,46.39106,11.051879,774
SHAPE00188,46.391083,11.051628,775
SHAPE00188,46.39114,11.051353,776
SHAPE00188,46.39133,11.050565,777
SHAPE00188,46.3914,11.050339,778
SHAPE00188,46.39147,11.050165,779
SHAPE00188,46.391598,11.049962,780
SHAPE00188,46.391724,11.049832,781
SHAPE00188,46.391872,11.049755,782
SHAPE00188,46.392048,11.049719,783
SHAPE00188,46.39258,11.049712,784
SHAPE00188,46.392727,11.049704,785
SHAPE00188,46.392857,11.049651,786
SHAPE00188,46.392986,11.049556,787
SHAPE00188,46.393105,11.049369,788
SHAPE00188,46.39316,11.049162,789
SHAPE00188,46.393177,11.048919,790
SHAPE00188,46.393158,11.04876,791
SHAPE00188,46.39309,11.048039,792
SHAPE00188,46.393036,11.047789,793
SHAPE00188,46.392975,11.047607,794
SHAPE00188,46.39284,11.047347,795
SHAPE00188,46.39269,11.047078,796
SHAPE00188,46.392265,11.046353,797
SHAPE00188,46.39206,11.045996,798
SHAPE00188,46.391987,11.04574,799
SHAPE00188,46.391964,11.04552,800
SHAPE00188,46.391994,11.045297,801
SHAPE00188,46.392063,11.045109,802
SHAPE00188,46.392284,11.044806,803
SHAPE00188,46.392838,11.044072,804
SHAPE00188,46.39318,11.043693,805
SHAPE00188,46.393795,11.043067,806
SHAPE00188,46.394463,11.042412,807
SHAPE00188,46.39465,11.042158,808
SHAPE00188,46.394688,11.042095,809
SHAPE00188,46.394726,11.042035,810
SHAPE00188,46.39481,11.041881,811
SHAPE00188,46.394875,11.0417,812
SHAPE00188,46.39498,11.041326,813
SHAPE00188,46.395042,11.040952,814
SHAPE00188,46.395058,11.040667,815
SHAPE00188,46.39505,11.040398,816
SHAPE00188,46.395023,11.040336,817
SHAPE00188,46.394985,11.040251,818
SHAPE00188,46.39498,11.040186,819
SHAPE00188,46.394974,11.040056,820
SHAPE00188,46.394917,11.04016,821
SHAPE00188,46.394917,11.04016,822
SHAPE00188,46.394974,11.040056,823
SHAPE00188,46.39498,11.039871,824
SHAPE00188,46.39498,11.039841,825
SHAPE00188,46.394955,11.039284,826
SHAPE00188,46.394947,11.039162,827
SHAPE00188,46.394886,11.038286,828
SHAPE00188,46.394875,11.038136,829
SHAPE00188,46.394833,11.037978,830
SHAPE00188,46.39477,11.03785,831
SHAPE00188,46.39467,11.03771,832
SHAPE00188,46.39435,11.037389,833
SHAPE00188,46.39427,11.037291,834
SHAPE00188,46.394203,11.037175,835
SHAPE00188,46.394146,11.036978,836
SHAPE00188,46.394005,11.036116,837
SHAPE00188,46.394005,11.035906,838
SHAPE00188,46.39405,11.035637,839
SHAPE00188,46.39411,11.035381,840
SHAPE00188,46.39419,11.035188,841
SHAPE00188,46.394352,11.034941,842
SHAPE00188,46.3944,11.03484,843
SHAPE00188,46.394417,11.03474,844
SHAPE00188,46.39442,11.034635,845
SHAPE00188,46.394382,11.034507,846
SHAPE00188,46.394306,11.034369,847
SHAPE00188,46.394016,11.033984,848
SHAPE00188,46.39394,11.033816,849
SHAPE00188,46.393894,11.033631,850
SHAPE00188,46.39389,11.033507,851
SHAPE00188,46.39376,11.033544,852
SHAPE00188,46.39368,11.033627,853
SHAPE00188,46.393635,11.034029,854
SHAPE00188,46.393627,11.03412,855
SHAPE00188,46.393627,11.03412,856
SHAPE00188,46.393574,11.034845,857
SHAPE00188,46.39353,11.035326,858
SHAPE00188,46.393394,11.035583,859
SHAPE00188,46.39312,11.03577,860
SHAPE00188,46.393036,11.035843,861
SHAPE00188,46.392944,11.036142,862
SHAPE00188,46.392796,11.038768,863
SHAPE00188,46.392643,11.038987,864
SHAPE00188,46.39241,11.039018,865
SHAPE00188,46.392086,11.039032,866
SHAPE00188,46.39177,11.039248,867
SHAPE00188,46.391563,11.039263,868
SHAPE00188,46.39127,11.038944,869
SHAPE00188,46.390762,11.038386,870
SHAPE00188,46.39061,11.038188,871
SHAPE00188,46.390438,11.038095,872
SHAPE00188,46.39024,11.038099,873
SHAPE00188,46.389828,11.038303,874
SHAPE00188,46.389603,11.038333,875
SHAPE00188,46.389496,11.038325,876
SHAPE00188,46.389454,11.038304,877
SHAPE00188,46.389313,11.038175,878
SHAPE00188,46.388596,11.037252,879
SHAPE00188,46.388496,11.037172,880
SHAPE00188,46.388336,11.037086,881
SHAPE00188,46.38819,11.037021,882
SHAPE00188,46.388027,11.036942,883
SHAPE00188,46.387756,11.036852,884
SHAPE00188,46.387623,11.03682,885
SHAPE00188,46.38748,11.0368,886
SHAPE00188,46.38735,11.036783,887
SHAPE00188,46.387215,11.036791,888
SHAPE00188,46.38705,11.036849,889
SHAPE00188,46.386738,11.037065,890
SHAPE00188,46.385746,11.037717,891
SHAPE00188,46.38551,11.037865,892
SHAPE00188,46.385265,11.037949,893
SHAPE00188,46.384415,11.038092,894
SHAPE00188,46.384266,11.038099,895
SHAPE00188,46.384117,11.038065,896
SHAPE00188,46.38403,11.038022,897
SHAPE00188,46.383923,11.037944,898
SHAPE00188,46.383617,11.037615,899
SHAPE00188,46.383514,11.037542,900
SHAPE00188,46.383415,11.037509,901
SHAPE00188,46.38331,11.037509,902
SHAPE00188,46.3826,11.037613,903
SHAPE00188,46.382366,11.037538,904
SHAPE00188,46.381523,11.036961,905
SHAPE00188,46.381264,11.036835,906
SHAPE00188,46.38025,11.036544,907
SHAPE00188,46.37952,11.036263,908
SHAPE00188,46.378742,11.035864,909
SHAPE00188,46.37788,11.035384,910
SHAPE00188,46.37781,11.035348,911
SHAPE00188,46.377163,11.034921,912
SHAPE00188,46.37635,11.034412,913
SHAPE00188,46.376057,11.03431,914
SHAPE00188,46.375805,11.034305,915
SHAPE00188,46.37547,11.034294,916
SHAPE00188,46.375248,11.034271,917
SHAPE00188,46.37511,11.034199,918
SHAPE00188,46.37508,11.034144,919
SHAPE00188,46.375076,11.034098,920
SHAPE00188,46.375084,11.034035,921
SHAPE00188,46.374725,11.033938,922
SHAPE00188,46.374252,11.03378,923
SHAPE00188,46.374084,11.033673,924
SHAPE00188,46.37404,11.033639,925
SHAPE00188,46.37394,11.033552,926
SHAPE00188,46.37391,11.033524,927
SHAPE00188,46.373547,11.033122,928
SHAPE00188,46.373413,11.033002,929
SHAPE00188,46.373276,11.032959,930
SHAPE00188,46.37296,11.032999,931
SHAPE00188,46.37278,11.033024,932
SHAPE00188,46.37255,11.033054,933
SHAPE00188,46.372257,11.033073,934
SHAPE00188,46.371826,11.033055,935
SHAPE00188,46.371597,11.033019,936
SHAPE00188,46.370956,11.03289,937
SHAPE00188,46.370834,11.032866,938
SHAPE00188,46.37062,11.032846,939
SHAPE00188,46.370434,11.032874,940
SHAPE00188,46.370285,11.032938,941
SHAPE00188,46.370174,11.033011,942
SHAPE00188,46.370068,11.033099,943
SHAPE00188,46.369743,11.033484,944
SHAPE00188,46.369347,11.03398,945
SHAPE00188,46.36918,11.034191,946
SHAPE00188,46.369125,11.03425,947
SHAPE00188,46.368908,11.034472,948
SHAPE00188,46.368664,11.034687,949
SHAPE00188,46.368584,11.034747,950
SHAPE00188,46.368584,11.034747,951
SHAPE00188,46.368324,11.034947,952
SHAPE00188,46.368282,11.034975,953
SHAPE00188,46.368137,11.035048,954
SHAPE00188,46.367958,11.035124,955
SHAPE00188,46.367695,11.035247,956
SHAPE00188,46.36725,11.035454,957
SHAPE00188,46.367214,11.03547,958
SHAPE00188,46.36704,11.035555,959
SHAPE00188,46.36685,11.035629,960
SHAPE00188,46.36647,11.035663,961
SHAPE00188,46.366413,11.035667,962
SHAPE00188,46.36623,11.035697,963
SHAPE00188,46.366,11.035742,964
SHAPE00188,46.365845,11.035777,965
SHAPE00188,46.365738,11.035822,966
SHAPE00188,46.36564,11.035888,967
SHAPE00188,46.365585,11.035906,968
SHAPE00188,46.365562,11.035912,969
SHAPE00188,46.365532,11.035917,970
SHAPE00188,46.365524,11.036015,971
SHAPE00188,46.3655,11.036106,972
SHAPE00188,46.365387,11.036251,973
SHAPE00188,46.3653,11.036347,974
SHAPE00188,46.365177,11.036447,975
SHAPE00188,46.364986,11.036502,976
SHAPE00188,46.364944,11.036506,977
SHAPE00188,46.364704,11.036528,978
SHAPE00188,46.364677,11.03653,979
SHAPE00188,46.364685,11.036412,980
SHAPE00188,46.364685,11.036412,981
SHAPE00188,46.364677,11.03653,982
SHAPE00188,46.364662,11.036815,983
SHAPE00188,46.364605,11.038538,984
SHAPE00188,46.364594,11.038619,985
SHAPE00188,46.36459,11.038632,986
SHAPE00188,46.364586,11.038651,987
SHAPE00189,46.07668,10.909365,1
SHAPE00189,46.076675,10.909343,2
SHAPE00189,46.07667,10.909258,3
SHAPE00189,46.076664,10.909126,4
SHAPE00189,46.076668,10.909072,5
SHAPE00189,46.07668,10.90896,6
SHAPE00189,46.076702,10.908791,7
SHAPE00189,46.07672,10.908651,8
SHAPE00189,46.07673,10.908613,9
SHAPE00189,46.076744,10.908539,10
SHAPE00189,46.07676,10.90846,11
SHAPE00189,46.07697,10.907361,12
SHAPE00189,46.076977,10.907327,13
SHAPE00189,46.076973,10.90721,14
SHAPE00189,46.07695,10.90711,15
SHAPE00189,46.07689,10.907016,16
SHAPE00189,46.076794,10.906977,17
SHAPE00189,46.076687,10.907001,18
SHAPE00189,46.076626,10.907044,19
SHAPE00189,46.076553,10.907146,20
SHAPE00189,46.076538,10.907196,21
SHAPE00189,46.07643,10.907495,22
SHAPE00189,46.076366,10.907673,23
SHAPE00189,46.076366,10.907673,24
SHAPE00189,46.076332,10.907772,25
SHAPE00189,46.076317,10.907811,26
SHAPE00189,46.076225,10.907947,27
SHAPE00189,46.07617,10.908,28
SHAPE00189,46.076084,10.90801,29
SHAPE00189,46.07596,10.907989,30
SHAPE00189,46.075882,10.907934,31
SHAPE00189,46.07581,10.907838,32
SHAPE00189,46.075768,10.907655,33
SHAPE00189,46.075745,10.907506,34
SHAPE00189,46.075737,10.907415,35
SHAPE00189,46.07572,10.907207,36
SHAPE00189,46.075672,10.906531,37
SHAPE00189,46.07564,10.906344,38
SHAPE00189,46.07563,10.906259,39
SHAPE00189,46.07558,10.906027,40
SHAPE00189,46.07551,10.905759,41
SHAPE00189,46.075405,10.905378,42
SHAPE00189,46.075367,10.905235,43
SHAPE00189,46.07529,10.904981,44
SHAPE00189,46.07521,10.904781,45
SHAPE00189,46.07469,10.903483,46
SHAPE00189,46.074623,10.903307,47
SHAPE00189,46.0744,10.902719,48
SHAPE00189,46.0742,10.902099,49
SHAPE00189,46.07375,10.900525,50
SHAPE00189,46.073357,10.898977,51
SHAPE00189,46.073307,10.898714,52
SHAPE00189,46.073284,10.898559,53
SHAPE00189,46.073277,10.8984,54
SHAPE00189,46.07329,10.898252,55
SHAPE00189,46.073315,10.898099,56
SHAPE00189,46.073357,10.897812,57
SHAPE00189,46.07337,10.89761,58
SHAPE00189,46.073364,10.897405,59
SHAPE00189,46.073364,10.897342,60
SHAPE00189,46.073345,10.897084,61
SHAPE00189,46.073334,10.896858,62
SHAPE00189,46.073334,10.896858,63
SHAPE00189,46.073326,10.896758,64
SHAPE00189,46.073322,10.896691,65
SHAPE00189,46.073345,10.895942,66
SHAPE00189,46.073364,10.895424,67
SHAPE00189,46.073357,10.895088,68
SHAPE00189,46.07334,10.894971,69
SHAPE00189,46.073338,10.894918,70
SHAPE00189,46.073315,10.894724,71
SHAPE00189,46.07328,10.894526,72
SHAPE00189,46.0732,10.894102,73
SHAPE00189,46.073166,10.894012,74
SHAPE00189,46.073093,10.893945,75
SHAPE00189,46.073006,10.893916,76
SHAPE00189,46.07294,10.893949,77
SHAPE00189,46.072887,10.89399,78
SHAPE00189,46.072853,10.894052,79
SHAPE00189,46.072834,10.894181,80
SHAPE00189,46.07284,10.894379,81
SHAPE00189,46.072838,10.894504,82
SHAPE00189,46.0728,10.89459,83
SHAPE00189,46.072727,10.894649,84
SHAPE00189,46.07268,10.894637,85
SHAPE00189,46.072636,10.894612,86
SHAPE00189,46.0726,10.894553,87
SHAPE00189,46.07257,10.894469,88
SHAPE00189,46.07255,10.894341,89
SHAPE00189,46.07256,10.894224,90
SHAPE00189,46.07258,10.89412,91
SHAPE00189,46.072613,10.893998,92
SHAPE00189,46.07269,10.893852,93
SHAPE00189,46.072773,10.89376,94
SHAPE00189,46.072876,10.893689,95
SHAPE00189,46.073036,10.893648,96
SHAPE00189,46.073814,10.893735,97
SHAPE00189,46.07417,10.893839,98
SHAPE00189,46.074535,10.894002,99
SHAPE00189,46.074745,10.894196,100
SHAPE00189,46.07486,10.894402,101
SHAPE00189,46.074924,10.894466,102
SHAPE00189,46.07497,10.894501,103
SHAPE00189,46.075035,10.894526,104
SHAPE00189,46.075092,10.89452,105
SHAPE00189,46.075146,10.894504,106
SHAPE00189,46.075214,10.894444,107
SHAPE00189,46.075268,10.894342,108
SHAPE00189,46.075306,10.894222,109
SHAPE00189,46.075317,10.89411,110
SHAPE00189,46.0753,10.893916,111
SHAPE00189,46.07528,10.893717,112
SHAPE00189,46.0753,10.893561,113
SHAPE00189,46.075356,10.893359,114
SHAPE00189,46.075516,10.892889,115
SHAPE00189,46.07586,10.892043,116
SHAPE00189,46.076035,10.891624,117
SHAPE00189,46.07607,10.891421,118
SHAPE00189,46.07607,10.891253,119
SHAPE00189,46.076046,10.89114,120
SHAPE00189,46.075977,10.891024,121
SHAPE00189,46.075935,10.890981,122
SHAPE00189,46.075798,10.890913,123
SHAPE00189,46.075706,10.890908,124
SHAPE00189,46.07565,10.890917,125
SHAPE00189,46.07542,10.890981,126
SHAPE00189,46.0753,10.891004,127
SHAPE00189,46.075153,10.890996,128
SHAPE00189,46.07501,10.890964,129
SHAPE00189,46.07475,10.890881,130
SHAPE00189,46.074654,10.890844,131
SHAPE00189,46.07457,10.890848,132
SHAPE00189,46.07447,10.890894,133
SHAPE00189,46.07428,10.891077,134
SHAPE00189,46.074203,10.891132,135
SHAPE00189,46.074146,10.891165,136
SHAPE00189,46.074055,10.891185,137
SHAPE00189,46.073673,10.891148,138
SHAPE00189,46.073505,10.89107,139
SHAPE00189,46.07303,10.890628,140
SHAPE00189,46.072903,10.890517,141
SHAPE00189,46.072746,10.890417,142
SHAPE00189,46.072624,10.890392,143
SHAPE00189,46.072475,10.890402,144
SHAPE00189,46.07131,10.890704,145
SHAPE00189,46.07117,10.890754,146
SHAPE00189,46.070385,10.891338,147
SHAPE00189,46.070297,10.891376,148
SHAPE00189,46.0702,10.891394,149
SHAPE00189,46.069817,10.891422,150
SHAPE00189,46.069744,10.891428,151
SHAPE00189,46.06968,10.891455,152
SHAPE00189,46.06948,10.891717,153
SHAPE00189,46.06927,10.892034,154
SHAPE00189,46.069115,10.892098,155
SHAPE00189,46.068916,10.89213,156
SHAPE00189,46.068787,10.892133,157
SHAPE00189,46.068577,10.892153,158
SHAPE00189,46.068382,10.892224,159
SHAPE00189,46.068188,10.892362,160
SHAPE00189,46.06797,10.892544,161
SHAPE00189,46.06785,10.892701,162
SHAPE00189,46.067776,10.892866,163
SHAPE00189,46.06765,10.893052,164
SHAPE00189,46.067513,10.893229,165
SHAPE00189,46.067417,10.893423,166
SHAPE00189,46.0673,10.893867,167
SHAPE00189,46.067223,10.894185,168
SHAPE00189,46.067207,10.894738,169
SHAPE00189,46.0672,10.895101,170
SHAPE00189,46.06717,10.895218,171
SHAPE00189,46.067047,10.895331,172
SHAPE00189,46.066948,10.89539,173
SHAPE00189,46.06693,10.8954,174
SHAPE00189,46.066814,10.895421,175
SHAPE00189,46.066746,10.895405,176
SHAPE00189,46.066635,10.895378,177
SHAPE00189,46.066505,10.895347,178
SHAPE00189,46.066498,10.895345,179
SHAPE00189,46.066498,10.895345,180
SHAPE00189,46.066326,10.895304,181
SHAPE00189,46.066204,10.895273,182
SHAPE00189,46.066154,10.895262,183
SHAPE00189,46.06604,10.895233,184
SHAPE00189,46.06588,10.895195,185
SHAPE00189,46.065117,10.894844,186
SHAPE00189,46.06494,10.894758,187
SHAPE00189,46.0648,10.894705,188
SHAPE00189,46.063934,10.894375,189
SHAPE00189,46.063812,10.894324,190
SHAPE00189,46.063686,10.894304,191
SHAPE00189,46.06356,10.894321,192
SHAPE00189,46.063217,10.894501,193
SHAPE00189,46.063137,10.894502,194
SHAPE00189,46.063084,10.894412,195
SHAPE00189,46.06308,10.894279,196
SHAPE00189,46.063145,10.894203,197
SHAPE00189,46.063427,10.894005,198
SHAPE00189,46.06412,10.893382,199
SHAPE00189,46.064598,10.893192,200
SHAPE00189,46.064808,10.893177,201
SHAPE00189,46.06543,10.89328,202
SHAPE00189,46.0653,10.893134,203
SHAPE00189,46.065163,10.892896,204
SHAPE00189,46.06501,10.892526,205
SHAPE00189,46.06485,10.892143,206
SHAPE00189,46.064808,10.892045,207
SHAPE00189,46.06479,10.892014,208
SHAPE00190,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00190,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00190,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00190,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00190,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00190,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00190,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00190,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00190,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00190,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00190,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00190,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00190,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00190,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00190,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00190,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00190,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00190,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00190,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00190,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00190,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00190,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00190,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00190,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00190,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00190,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00190,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00190,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00190,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00190,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00190,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00190,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00190,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00190,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00190,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00190,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00190,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00190,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00190,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00190,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00190,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00190,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00190,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00190,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00190,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00190,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00190,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00190,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00190,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00190,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00190,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00190,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00190,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00190,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00190,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00190,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00190,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00190,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00190,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00190,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00190,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00190,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00190,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00190,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00190,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00190,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00190,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00190,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00190,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00190,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00190,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00190,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00190,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00190,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00190,46.0639,11.242361,75
SHAPE00190,46.064,11.242763,76
SHAPE00190,46.064,11.242763,77
SHAPE00190,46.064064,11.243036,78
SHAPE00190,46.064228,11.24359,79
SHAPE00190,46.064312,11.244218,80
SHAPE00190,46.064346,11.24438,81
SHAPE00190,46.064594,11.244453,82
SHAPE00190,46.065517,11.244641,83
SHAPE00190,46.065567,11.244695,84
SHAPE00190,46.06569,11.244816,85
SHAPE00190,46.06595,11.244957,86
SHAPE00190,46.066383,11.245152,87
SHAPE00190,46.06662,11.245258,88
SHAPE00190,46.066673,11.245281,89
SHAPE00190,46.066776,11.245342,90
SHAPE00190,46.067158,11.245334,91
SHAPE00190,46.067566,11.245325,92
SHAPE00190,46.067978,11.245497,93
SHAPE00190,46.068253,11.245512,94
SHAPE00190,46.0685,11.245527,95
SHAPE00190,46.068634,11.245535,96
SHAPE00190,46.068634,11.245535,97
SHAPE00190,46.068665,11.245537,98
SHAPE00190,46.069065,11.24556,99
SHAPE00190,46.069824,11.245604,100
SHAPE00190,46.06992,11.245611,101
SHAPE00190,46.070423,11.245816,102
SHAPE00190,46.070744,11.246104,103
SHAPE00190,46.071194,11.24629,104
SHAPE00190,46.071865,11.246569,105
SHAPE00190,46.072006,11.24667,106
SHAPE00190,46.07208,11.246783,107
SHAPE00190,46.072098,11.246888,108
SHAPE00190,46.07218,11.247428,109
SHAPE00190,46.0722,11.247621,110
SHAPE00190,46.07227,11.24776,111
SHAPE00190,46.072342,11.247813,112
SHAPE00190,46.072685,11.247849,113
SHAPE00190,46.072704,11.247852,114
SHAPE00190,46.072704,11.247852,115
SHAPE00190,46.072727,11.247855,116
SHAPE00190,46.072903,11.247882,117
SHAPE00190,46.073036,11.247902,118
SHAPE00190,46.073135,11.247873,119
SHAPE00190,46.073242,11.247769,120
SHAPE00190,46.073307,11.247653,121
SHAPE00190,46.073353,11.247527,122
SHAPE00190,46.073368,11.247416,123
SHAPE00190,46.07342,11.24732,124
SHAPE00190,46.073505,11.247316,125
SHAPE00190,46.073555,11.247414,126
SHAPE00190,46.073536,11.24751,127
SHAPE00190,46.073425,11.247772,128
SHAPE00190,46.073383,11.247999,129
SHAPE00190,46.073383,11.248208,130
SHAPE00190,46.073536,11.249364,131
SHAPE00190,46.07358,11.249832,132
SHAPE00190,46.07358,11.250382,133
SHAPE00190,46.073605,11.250618,134
SHAPE00190,46.073685,11.250869,135
SHAPE00190,46.073803,11.251041,136
SHAPE00190,46.073994,11.251232,137
SHAPE00190,46.074097,11.251359,138
SHAPE00190,46.07418,11.251528,139
SHAPE00190,46.074238,11.251763,140
SHAPE00190,46.0743,11.252243,141
SHAPE00190,46.07436,11.252496,142
SHAPE00190,46.074566,11.252781,143
SHAPE00190,46.074627,11.252845,144
SHAPE00190,46.07465,11.252884,145
SHAPE00190,46.07482,11.253098,146
SHAPE00190,46.07482,11.253098,147
SHAPE00190,46.075314,11.253704,148
SHAPE00190,46.07537,11.253832,149
SHAPE00190,46.075462,11.254075,150
SHAPE00190,46.07548,11.254326,151
SHAPE00190,46.075497,11.254538,152
SHAPE00190,46.075554,11.254629,153
SHAPE00190,46.075592,11.25465,154
SHAPE00190,46.075638,11.254642,155
SHAPE00190,46.075684,11.254559,156
SHAPE00190,46.07567,11.254421,157
SHAPE00190,46.075672,11.254246,158
SHAPE00190,46.07569,11.253976,159
SHAPE00190,46.07574,11.253626,160
SHAPE00190,46.075794,11.253236,161
SHAPE00190,46.07586,11.252965,162
SHAPE00190,46.075928,11.252667,163
SHAPE00190,46.075954,11.25221,164
SHAPE00190,46.075962,11.251822,165
SHAPE00190,46.07601,11.251808,166
SHAPE00190,46.076015,11.251562,167
SHAPE00190,46.076023,11.251438,168
SHAPE00190,46.07608,11.251239,169
SHAPE00190,46.076122,11.25109,170
SHAPE00190,46.07619,11.250976,171
SHAPE00190,46.07624,11.250979,172
SHAPE00190,46.076412,11.25128,173
SHAPE00190,46.07658,11.251809,174
SHAPE00190,46.076763,11.25215,175
SHAPE00190,46.076958,11.252393,176
SHAPE00190,46.077038,11.252632,177
SHAPE00190,46.077118,11.252862,178
SHAPE00190,46.077442,11.253239,179
SHAPE00190,46.077766,11.254017,180
SHAPE00190,46.07801,11.254693,181
SHAPE00190,46.07833,11.256001,182
SHAPE00190,46.078396,11.256257,183
SHAPE00190,46.078506,11.256615,184
SHAPE00190,46.078606,11.256816,185
SHAPE00190,46.078846,11.257295,186
SHAPE00190,46.078945,11.257744,187
SHAPE00190,46.07911,11.258694,188
SHAPE00190,46.079227,11.259382,189
SHAPE00190,46.079308,11.259836,190
SHAPE00190,46.07931,11.259871,191
SHAPE00190,46.07931,11.259871,192
SHAPE00190,46.07932,11.260031,193
SHAPE00190,46.07936,11.260287,194
SHAPE00190,46.079605,11.261193,195
SHAPE00190,46.07962,11.261371,196
SHAPE00190,46.079628,11.261648,197
SHAPE00190,46.079647,11.261891,198
SHAPE00190,46.079712,11.261962,199
SHAPE00190,46.07977,11.26224,200
SHAPE00190,46.079834,11.262212,201
SHAPE00190,46.079834,11.262212,202
SHAPE00190,46.079895,11.262184,203
SHAPE00190,46.079987,11.262586,204
SHAPE00190,46.080006,11.262702,205
SHAPE00190,46.080135,11.262911,206
SHAPE00190,46.08017,11.262973,207
SHAPE00190,46.080273,11.263172,208
SHAPE00190,46.08035,11.26334,209
SHAPE00190,46.08045,11.263832,210
SHAPE00190,46.08051,11.264168,211
SHAPE00190,46.08056,11.264515,212
SHAPE00190,46.08056,11.264621,213
SHAPE00190,46.08056,11.264621,214
SHAPE00190,46.08056,11.26491,215
SHAPE00190,46.080578,11.264993,216
SHAPE00190,46.080597,11.265067,217
SHAPE00190,46.080627,11.265204,218
SHAPE00190,46.080708,11.265574,219
SHAPE00190,46.08074,11.265707,220
SHAPE00190,46.080883,11.265994,221
SHAPE00190,46.080967,11.266118,222
SHAPE00190,46.081146,11.266453,223
SHAPE00190,46.08146,11.26733,224
SHAPE00190,46.081806,11.268282,225
SHAPE00190,46.081905,11.268527,226
SHAPE00190,46.082043,11.26883,227
SHAPE00190,46.082043,11.26883,228
SHAPE00190,46.082077,11.268909,229
SHAPE00190,46.08237,11.269134,230
SHAPE00190,46.082554,11.269239,231
SHAPE00190,46.082615,11.26932,232
SHAPE00190,46.08263,11.269427,233
SHAPE00190,46.082592,11.269571,234
SHAPE00190,46.082497,11.269645,235
SHAPE00190,46.08243,11.269681,236
SHAPE00190,46.0824,11.269755,237
SHAPE00190,46.082394,11.269867,238
SHAPE00190,46.082428,11.269966,239
SHAPE00190,46.08253,11.27015,240
SHAPE00190,46.082584,11.270237,241
SHAPE00190,46.082836,11.270945,242
SHAPE00190,46.08306,11.27171,243
SHAPE00190,46.08315,11.271975,244
SHAPE00190,46.083256,11.272045,245
SHAPE00190,46.083424,11.272079,246
SHAPE00190,46.083683,11.272124,247
SHAPE00190,46.083862,11.272209,248
SHAPE00190,46.08395,11.272419,249
SHAPE00190,46.083824,11.272765,250
SHAPE00190,46.083797,11.27307,251
SHAPE00190,46.08393,11.273245,252
SHAPE00190,46.084034,11.273399,253
SHAPE00190,46.084137,11.273623,254
SHAPE00190,46.0843,11.273925,255
SHAPE00190,46.08445,11.274218,256
SHAPE00190,46.084534,11.274369,257
SHAPE00190,46.084614,11.274551,258
SHAPE00190,46.08478,11.274946,259
SHAPE00190,46.08493,11.275231,260
SHAPE00190,46.085014,11.275442,261
SHAPE00190,46.08511,11.27565,262
SHAPE00190,46.085194,11.27584,263
SHAPE00190,46.08526,11.27597,264
SHAPE00190,46.08533,11.276098,265
SHAPE00190,46.0854,11.276228,266
SHAPE00190,46.08547,11.276343,267
SHAPE00190,46.085625,11.276648,268
SHAPE00190,46.08582,11.277047,269
SHAPE00190,46.085888,11.277181,270
SHAPE00190,46.085938,11.277257,271
SHAPE00190,46.085983,11.277342,272
SHAPE00190,46.085957,11.27742,273
SHAPE00190,46.086136,11.277602,274
SHAPE00190,46.086365,11.277806,275
SHAPE00190,46.086365,11.277806,276
SHAPE00190,46.086655,11.278064,277
SHAPE00190,46.087082,11.278431,278
SHAPE00190,46.08774,11.278999,279
SHAPE00190,46.088028,11.279248,280
SHAPE00190,46.088226,11.27942,281
SHAPE00190,46.088665,11.279815,282
SHAPE00190,46.088665,11.279815,283
SHAPE00190,46.089016,11.280134,284
SHAPE00190,46.089962,11.280967,285
SHAPE00190,46.0906,11.281461,286
SHAPE00190,46.0906,11.281461,287
SHAPE00190,46.09067,11.281518,288
SHAPE00190,46.09211,11.282527,289
SHAPE00190,46.092636,11.282869,290
SHAPE00190,46.09284,11.28293,291
SHAPE00190,46.09306,11.282934,292
SHAPE00190,46.093216,11.282944,293
SHAPE00190,46.09359,11.282987,294
SHAPE00190,46.09359,11.282987,295
SHAPE00190,46.093643,11.282992,296
SHAPE00190,46.093773,11.28307,297
SHAPE00190,46.093887,11.283218,298
SHAPE00190,46.09396,11.283376,299
SHAPE00190,46.093967,11.283442,300
SHAPE00190,46.09399,11.283609,301
SHAPE00190,46.09393,11.284368,302
SHAPE00190,46.093914,11.284605,303
SHAPE00190,46.093933,11.284933,304
SHAPE00190,46.094017,11.285364,305
SHAPE00190,46.094135,11.285674,306
SHAPE00190,46.09439,11.286083,307
SHAPE00190,46.09463,11.286454,308
SHAPE00190,46.094826,11.286909,309
SHAPE00190,46.09498,11.287589,310
SHAPE00190,46.09501,11.287784,311
SHAPE00190,46.095085,11.288125,312
SHAPE00190,46.095222,11.28853,313
SHAPE00190,46.095264,11.288612,314
SHAPE00190,46.095608,11.289091,315
SHAPE00190,46.09571,11.289235,316
SHAPE00190,46.09571,11.289235,317
SHAPE00190,46.09584,11.289414,318
SHAPE00190,46.09627,11.290038,319
SHAPE00190,46.096878,11.291332,320
SHAPE00190,46.09711,11.291887,321
SHAPE00190,46.097794,11.293244,322
SHAPE00190,46.098507,11.294261,323
SHAPE00190,46.098507,11.294261,324
SHAPE00190,46.099167,11.295204,325
SHAPE00190,46.0993,11.295395,326
SHAPE00190,46.100605,11.296729,327
SHAPE00190,46.100937,11.297069,328
SHAPE00190,46.100986,11.297113,329
SHAPE00190,46.101532,11.297618,330
SHAPE00190,46.101845,11.297815,331
SHAPE00190,46.102077,11.297958,332
SHAPE00190,46.102562,11.298257,333
SHAPE00190,46.102562,11.298257,334
SHAPE00190,46.10304,11.29855,335
SHAPE00190,46.10415,11.299232,336
SHAPE00190,46.10473,11.299588,337
SHAPE00190,46.105362,11.299978,338
SHAPE00190,46.105812,11.300243,339
SHAPE00190,46.10593,11.300278,340
SHAPE00190,46.10605,11.300297,341
SHAPE00190,46.106167,11.300291,342
SHAPE00190,46.10629,11.30027,343
SHAPE00190,46.10645,11.300206,344
SHAPE00190,46.1066,11.300132,345
SHAPE00190,46.10696,11.299925,346
SHAPE00190,46.10705,11.299885,347
SHAPE00190,46.107147,11.299869,348
SHAPE00190,46.10723,11.299875,349
SHAPE00190,46.107296,11.299891,350
SHAPE00190,46.107414,11.299942,351
SHAPE00190,46.10753,11.300042,352
SHAPE00190,46.10765,11.300228,353
SHAPE00190,46.1077,11.300338,354
SHAPE00190,46.10774,11.300467,355
SHAPE00190,46.10776,11.300633,356
SHAPE00190,46.107765,11.300804,357
SHAPE00190,46.10771,11.301304,358
SHAPE00190,46.107697,11.301792,359
SHAPE00190,46.107727,11.301862,360
SHAPE00190,46.107727,11.301862,361
SHAPE00190,46.107796,11.302017,362
SHAPE00190,46.10781,11.302052,363
SHAPE00190,46.107998,11.302395,364
SHAPE00190,46.10811,11.302505,365
SHAPE00190,46.10829,11.302685,366
SHAPE00190,46.108677,11.303112,367
SHAPE00190,46.109577,11.303772,368
SHAPE00190,46.10984,11.303967,369
SHAPE00190,46.10994,11.304073,370
SHAPE00190,46.11002,11.304175,371
SHAPE00190,46.110336,11.304574,372
SHAPE00190,46.110733,11.305075,373
SHAPE00190,46.11113,11.305581,374
SHAPE00190,46.11133,11.305832,375
SHAPE00190,46.11152,11.306131,376
SHAPE00190,46.111588,11.306245,377
SHAPE00190,46.111588,11.306245,378
SHAPE00190,46.11201,11.306949,379
SHAPE00190,46.112583,11.307917,380
SHAPE00190,46.112892,11.308428,381
SHAPE00190,46.112953,11.308564,382
SHAPE00190,46.11297,11.308632,383
SHAPE00190,46.11306,11.308705,384
SHAPE00190,46.11321,11.309115,385
SHAPE00190,46.113323,11.309504,386
SHAPE00190,46.113342,11.309776,387
SHAPE00190,46.113422,11.309752,388
SHAPE00190,46.113487,11.309706,389
SHAPE00190,46.113544,11.309631,390
SHAPE00190,46.113575,11.309532,391
SHAPE00190,46.113598,11.309419,392
SHAPE00190,46.113667,11.308497,393
SHAPE00190,46.113705,11.307981,394
SHAPE00190,46.113712,11.30788,395
SHAPE00190,46.113712,11.30788,396
SHAPE00190,46.11372,11.307759,397
SHAPE00190,46.113724,11.307555,398
SHAPE00190,46.113712,11.30735,399
SHAPE00190,46.113667,11.307041,400
SHAPE00190,46.11362,11.30686,401
SHAPE00190,46.113514,11.306494,402
SHAPE00190,46.113354,11.305939,403
SHAPE00190,46.113304,11.305767,404
SHAPE00190,46.11324,11.305613,405
SHAPE00190,46.11295,11.305158,406
SHAPE00190,46.11293,11.305097,407
SHAPE00190,46.11293,11.305023,408
SHAPE00190,46.11295,11.304971,409
SHAPE00190,46.11299,11.304928,410
SHAPE00190,46.113037,11.304923,411
SHAPE00190,46.113083,11.304931,412
SHAPE00190,46.113125,11.304965,413
SHAPE00190,46.113163,11.30502,414
SHAPE00190,46.113255,11.305202,415
SHAPE00190,46.11332,11.305322,416
SHAPE00190,46.11344,11.305495,417
SHAPE00190,46.11354,11.305603,418
SHAPE00190,46.11371,11.305773,419
SHAPE00190,46.114113,11.30616,420
SHAPE00190,46.11427,11.306321,421
SHAPE00190,46.114353,11.306402,422
SHAPE00190,46.114452,11.306519,423
SHAPE00190,46.114532,11.306655,424
SHAPE00190,46.114586,11.30682,425
SHAPE00190,46.11462,11.307002,426
SHAPE00190,46.114662,11.307312,427
SHAPE00190,46.114704,11.30759,428
SHAPE00190,46.114704,11.30759,429
SHAPE00190,46.114723,11.307726,430
SHAPE00190,46.114826,11.308311,431
SHAPE00190,46.114864,11.308393,432
SHAPE00190,46.114914,11.308475,433
SHAPE00190,46.114975,11.308539,434
SHAPE00190,46.11504,11.308587,435
SHAPE00190,46.11512,11.308623,436
SHAPE00190,46.11521,11.308627,437
SHAPE00190,46.115364,11.308604,438
SHAPE00190,46.1155,11.30856,439
SHAPE00190,46.115612,11.308485,440
SHAPE00190,46.11572,11.308353,441
SHAPE00190,46.115807,11.308211,442
SHAPE00190,46.115906,11.308077,443
SHAPE00190,46.116024,11.307976,444
SHAPE00190,46.116127,11.307923,445
SHAPE00190,46.116238,11.30788,446
SHAPE00190,46.116478,11.307795,447
SHAPE00190,46.11658,11.307775,448
SHAPE00190,46.116867,11.307746,449
SHAPE00190,46.117264,11.307713,450
SHAPE00190,46.11734,11.307721,451
SHAPE00190,46.117416,11.307748,452
SHAPE00190,46.11749,11.307804,453
SHAPE00190,46.117565,11.307894,454
SHAPE00190,46.11761,11.307999,455
SHAPE00190,46.11765,11.308125,456
SHAPE00190,46.11766,11.308276,457
SHAPE00190,46.117645,11.308442,458
SHAPE00190,46.117615,11.308543,459
SHAPE00190,46.117577,11.308627,460
SHAPE00190,46.11751,11.308716,461
SHAPE00190,46.117443,11.308777,462
SHAPE00190,46.11729,11.308875,463
SHAPE00190,46.117092,11.309013,464
SHAPE00190,46.117054,11.309055,465
SHAPE00190,46.117023,11.309106,466
SHAPE00190,46.117004,11.309181,467
SHAPE00190,46.117004,11.309268,468
SHAPE00190,46.11703,11.309363,469
SHAPE00190,46.117077,11.309445,470
SHAPE00190,46.117245,11.309669,471
SHAPE00190,46.117455,11.309932,472
SHAPE00190,46.117554,11.310061,473
SHAPE00190,46.117554,11.310061,474
SHAPE00190,46.117645,11.310178,475
SHAPE00190,46.117752,11.31028,476
SHAPE00190,46.11787,11.310328,477
SHAPE00190,46.11802,11.310327,478
SHAPE00190,46.11815,11.310291,479
SHAPE00190,46.118523,11.310192,480
SHAPE00190,46.11868,11.310167,481
SHAPE00190,46.118835,11.310206,482
SHAPE00190,46.118942,11.310269,483
SHAPE00190,46.119045,11.310352,484
SHAPE00190,46.119217,11.310479,485
SHAPE00190,46.119633,11.310795,486
SHAPE00190,46.120018,11.311082,487
SHAPE00190,46.120186,11.311213,488
SHAPE00190,46.12026,11.311301,489
SHAPE00190,46.120293,11.311394,490
SHAPE00190,46.1203,11.311487,491
SHAPE00190,46.120285,11.311583,492
SHAPE00190,46.12026,11.311643,493
SHAPE00190,46.12022,11.311691,494
SHAPE00190,46.120163,11.311749,495
SHAPE00190,46.120087,11.311789,496
SHAPE00190,46.119995,11.311832,497
SHAPE00190,46.119892,11.311833,498
SHAPE00190,46.119564,11.311782,499
SHAPE00190,46.119457,11.311782,500
SHAPE00190,46.11936,11.311801,501
SHAPE00190,46.11929,11.311836,502
SHAPE00190,46.11923,11.311911,503
SHAPE00190,46.119198,11.311996,504
SHAPE00190,46.119183,11.3121,505
SHAPE00190,46.11919,11.312208,506
SHAPE00190,46.119274,11.312523,507
SHAPE00190,46.119316,11.312773,508
SHAPE00190,46.119392,11.31324,509
SHAPE00190,46.119392,11.31324,510
SHAPE00190,46.11955,11.314205,511
SHAPE00190,46.119656,11.314837,512
SHAPE00190,46.119705,11.315017,513
SHAPE00190,46.119778,11.31517,514
SHAPE00190,46.119877,11.315307,515
SHAPE00190,46.120018,11.315444,516
SHAPE00190,46.12075,11.316135,517
SHAPE00190,46.121376,11.316728,518
SHAPE00190,46.12139,11.316662,519
SHAPE00190,46.121365,11.316602,520
SHAPE00190,46.12132,11.31657,521
SHAPE00190,46.12118,11.316438,522
SHAPE00190,46.12118,11.316438,523
SHAPE00190,46.12132,11.31657,524
SHAPE00190,46.121365,11.316602,525
SHAPE00190,46.12139,11.316662,526
SHAPE00190,46.121376,11.316728,527
SHAPE00190,46.12264,11.318022,528
SHAPE00190,46.122845,11.318258,529
SHAPE00190,46.122932,11.318405,530
SHAPE00190,46.122993,11.318593,531
SHAPE00190,46.123047,11.318839,532
SHAPE00190,46.12308,11.319143,533
SHAPE00190,46.123135,11.319438,534
SHAPE00190,46.123196,11.31963,535
SHAPE00190,46.123272,11.319798,536
SHAPE00190,46.12344,11.320127,537
SHAPE00190,46.123493,11.320263,538
SHAPE00190,46.123535,11.320421,539
SHAPE00190,46.12355,11.320614,540
SHAPE00190,46.12354,11.320808,541
SHAPE00190,46.123417,11.32176,542
SHAPE00190,46.12336,11.322182,543
SHAPE00190,46.123287,11.322794,544
SHAPE00190,46.12326,11.323049,545
SHAPE00190,46.123257,11.323293,546
SHAPE00190,46.123283,11.323723,547
SHAPE00190,46.123337,11.324159,548
SHAPE00190,46.12348,11.325427,549
SHAPE00190,46.123604,11.325994,550
SHAPE00190,46.123928,11.327481,551
SHAPE00190,46.123978,11.327694,552
SHAPE00190,46.124035,11.327883,553
SHAPE00190,46.124176,11.328251,554
SHAPE00190,46.12459,11.329313,555
SHAPE00190,46.12467,11.329561,556
SHAPE00190,46.124706,11.329855,557
SHAPE00190,46.124786,11.330911,558
SHAPE00190,46.12483,11.331314,559
SHAPE00190,46.124924,11.331665,560
SHAPE00190,46.12503,11.331879,561
SHAPE00190,46.125175,11.33205,562
SHAPE00190,46.12577,11.332438,563
SHAPE00190,46.126095,11.332644,564
SHAPE00190,46.12628,11.332704,565
SHAPE00190,46.126484,11.332685,566
SHAPE00190,46.127018,11.332476,567
SHAPE00190,46.127167,11.33248,568
SHAPE00190,46.127304,11.332565,569
SHAPE00190,46.12742,11.332715,570
SHAPE00190,46.127575,11.332994,571
SHAPE00190,46.1278,11.333415,572
SHAPE00190,46.127922,11.333628,573
SHAPE00190,46.128014,11.333819,574
SHAPE00190,46.128067,11.334053,575
SHAPE00190,46.128128,11.334386,576
SHAPE00190,46.12815,11.33458,577
SHAPE00190,46.128204,11.334755,578
SHAPE00190,46.12826,11.334864,579
SHAPE00190,46.128334,11.334945,580
SHAPE00190,46.128506,11.335132,581
SHAPE00190,46.128605,11.335268,582
SHAPE00190,46.128674,11.335438,583
SHAPE00190,46.12873,11.335665,584
SHAPE00190,46.1288,11.335863,585
SHAPE00190,46.12901,11.336321,586
SHAPE00190,46.12913,11.336986,587
SHAPE00190,46.129303,11.337941,588
SHAPE00190,46.129402,11.338518,589
SHAPE00190,46.12947,11.338923,590
SHAPE00190,46.129482,11.339375,591
SHAPE00190,46.12951,11.339781,592
SHAPE00190,46.12954,11.339969,593
SHAPE00190,46.129597,11.340124,594
SHAPE00190,46.129677,11.340256,595
SHAPE00190,46.129826,11.340413,596
SHAPE00190,46.130013,11.340569,597
SHAPE00190,46.13009,11.340728,598
SHAPE00190,46.130157,11.340937,599
SHAPE00190,46.130157,11.340937,600
SHAPE00190,46.13024,11.341193,601
SHAPE00190,46.130363,11.341579,602
SHAPE00190,46.130497,11.341897,603
SHAPE00190,46.13097,11.342908,604
SHAPE00190,46.131084,11.343156,605
SHAPE00190,46.131107,11.343261,606
SHAPE00190,46.13111,11.343369,607
SHAPE00190,46.131096,11.343476,608
SHAPE00190,46.131054,11.343581,609
SHAPE00190,46.130962,11.343707,610
SHAPE00190,46.13087,11.343794,611
SHAPE00190,46.13071,11.343721,612
SHAPE00190,46.130527,11.343594,613
SHAPE00190,46.13026,11.3434,614
SHAPE00190,46.130173,11.343369,615
SHAPE00190,46.13011,11.343348,616
SHAPE00190,46.130062,11.343355,617
SHAPE00190,46.130013,11.343394,618
SHAPE00190,46.12997,11.343451,619
SHAPE00190,46.129932,11.343543,620
SHAPE00190,46.129894,11.343713,621
SHAPE00190,46.129738,11.344476,622
SHAPE00190,46.129738,11.344476,623
SHAPE00190,46.129696,11.344684,624
SHAPE00190,46.129475,11.345749,625
SHAPE00190,46.129326,11.346907,626
SHAPE00190,46.129303,11.347221,627
SHAPE00190,46.129295,11.347432,628
SHAPE00190,46.129322,11.347706,629
SHAPE00190,46.129387,11.348002,630
SHAPE00190,46.129463,11.348343,631
SHAPE00190,46.129486,11.34843,632
SHAPE00190,46.12954,11.348691,633
SHAPE00190,46.129562,11.348865,634
SHAPE00190,46.129562,11.348865,635
SHAPE00190,46.129578,11.348971,636
SHAPE00190,46.129635,11.349729,637
SHAPE00190,46.12972,11.350874,638
SHAPE00190,46.12975,11.351255,639
SHAPE00190,46.129765,11.351702,640
SHAPE00190,46.129757,11.351843,641
SHAPE00190,46.129723,11.352098,642
SHAPE00190,46.129715,11.352259,643
SHAPE00190,46.12972,11.352382,644
SHAPE00190,46.12972,11.352702,645
SHAPE00190,46.12972,11.352858,646
SHAPE00190,46.12972,11.352858,647
SHAPE00190,46.1297,11.353086,648
SHAPE00190,46.12968,11.353225,649
SHAPE00190,46.129616,11.353421,650
SHAPE00190,46.129654,11.353514,651
SHAPE00190,46.12964,11.353873,652
SHAPE00190,46.129646,11.354034,653
SHAPE00190,46.1297,11.35423,654
SHAPE00190,46.129875,11.354712,655
SHAPE00190,46.130074,11.355086,656
SHAPE00190,46.130165,11.355401,657
SHAPE00190,46.1302,11.355622,658
SHAPE00190,46.130283,11.356134,659
SHAPE00190,46.130318,11.356276,660
SHAPE00190,46.13046,11.356547,661
SHAPE00190,46.130505,11.356725,662
SHAPE00190,46.13053,11.356906,663
SHAPE00190,46.130558,11.357224,664
SHAPE00190,46.1306,11.357677,665
SHAPE00190,46.13058,11.35796,666
SHAPE00190,46.13058,11.35796,667
SHAPE00190,46.130573,11.358074,668
SHAPE00190,46.130547,11.358434,669
SHAPE00190,46.130512,11.358636,670
SHAPE00190,46.13047,11.358778,671
SHAPE00190,46.130455,11.358872,672
SHAPE00190,46.130383,11.35945,673
SHAPE00190,46.13036,11.359755,674
SHAPE00190,46.13035,11.360293,675
SHAPE00190,46.130306,11.361125,676
SHAPE00190,46.130287,11.361604,677
SHAPE00190,46.130287,11.361807,678
SHAPE00190,46.130306,11.361861,679
SHAPE00190,46.130333,11.3619,680
SHAPE00190,46.130367,11.361912,681
SHAPE00190,46.13041,11.361905,682
SHAPE00190,46.130436,11.361883,683
SHAPE00190,46.130474,11.361792,684
SHAPE00190,46.130524,11.361565,685
SHAPE00190,46.130573,11.361149,686
SHAPE00190,46.13063,11.360668,687
SHAPE00190,46.13072,11.360314,688
SHAPE00190,46.13076,11.360092,689
SHAPE00190,46.130787,11.360014,690
SHAPE00190,46.130817,11.359999,691
SHAPE00190,46.13085,11.360003,692
SHAPE00190,46.130886,11.360076,693
SHAPE00190,46.130905,11.360226,694
SHAPE00190,46.130882,11.360515,695
SHAPE00190,46.13089,11.360622,696
SHAPE00190,46.130917,11.36072,697
SHAPE00190,46.131012,11.360945,698
SHAPE00190,46.131184,11.361353,699
SHAPE00190,46.131195,11.361445,700
SHAPE00190,46.131195,11.361534,701
SHAPE00190,46.131176,11.361679,702
SHAPE00190,46.131176,11.361697,703
SHAPE00192,46.416164,11.208277,1
SHAPE00192,46.416195,11.20824,2
SHAPE00192,46.416294,11.208055,3
SHAPE00192,46.41636,11.207925,4
SHAPE00192,46.41649,11.207674,5
SHAPE00192,46.41668,11.207291,6
SHAPE00192,46.416763,11.207373,7
SHAPE00192,46.416813,11.207253,8
SHAPE00192,46.416893,11.207134,9
SHAPE00192,46.41697,11.20706,10
SHAPE00192,46.41701,11.207029,11
SHAPE00192,46.417118,11.20696,12
SHAPE00192,46.417263,11.206848,13
SHAPE00192,46.417336,11.206765,14
SHAPE00192,46.417393,11.206682,15
SHAPE00192,46.417446,11.206596,16
SHAPE00192,46.41754,11.206429,17
SHAPE00192,46.417744,11.206075,18
SHAPE00192,46.417835,11.205905,19
SHAPE00192,46.417934,11.205682,20
SHAPE00192,46.41799,11.205515,21
SHAPE00192,46.418076,11.205242,22
SHAPE00192,46.41816,11.204954,23
SHAPE00192,46.418224,11.204775,24
SHAPE00192,46.418285,11.204634,25
SHAPE00192,46.418285,11.204634,26
SHAPE00192,46.418327,11.204544,27
SHAPE00192,46.418575,11.204062,28
SHAPE00192,46.41866,11.203881,29
SHAPE00192,46.418694,11.203767,30
SHAPE00192,46.41871,11.203632,31
SHAPE00192,46.41872,11.203465,32
SHAPE00192,46.4187,11.203073,33
SHAPE00192,46.41873,11.202809,34
SHAPE00192,46.41879,11.202567,35
SHAPE00192,46.418884,11.202247,36
SHAPE00192,46.41891,11.202122,37
SHAPE00192,46.418922,11.202021,38
SHAPE00192,46.418926,11.201909,39
SHAPE00192,46.418865,11.201864,40
SHAPE00192,46.418804,11.201848,41
SHAPE00192,46.418774,11.20187,42
SHAPE00192,46.418728,11.20183,43
SHAPE00192,46.41871,11.201782,44
SHAPE00192,46.418694,11.201712,45
SHAPE00192,46.418694,11.201454,46
SHAPE00192,46.41868,11.201307,47
SHAPE00192,46.418575,11.200871,48
SHAPE00192,46.418488,11.200277,49
SHAPE00192,46.418373,11.199964,50
SHAPE00192,46.418144,11.199572,51
SHAPE00192,46.417755,11.198893,52
SHAPE00192,46.417637,11.198524,53
SHAPE00192,46.41758,11.198238,54
SHAPE00192,46.417606,11.197969,55
SHAPE00192,46.417713,11.197719,56
SHAPE00192,46.41778,11.197467,57
SHAPE00192,46.417778,11.197275,58
SHAPE00192,46.41774,11.197104,59
SHAPE00192,46.41769,11.196909,60
SHAPE00192,46.417583,11.196484,61
SHAPE00192,46.41748,11.196146,62
SHAPE00192,46.41736,11.195965,63
SHAPE00192,46.41714,11.195708,64
SHAPE00192,46.417034,11.195529,65
SHAPE00192,46.416958,11.195242,66
SHAPE00192,46.416916,11.194927,67
SHAPE00192,46.4169,11.194596,68
SHAPE00192,46.416885,11.194327,69
SHAPE00192,46.416855,11.194192,70
SHAPE00192,46.416805,11.194068,71
SHAPE00192,46.416744,11.193954,72
SHAPE00192,46.416637,11.19383,73
SHAPE00192,46.41635,11.193533,74
SHAPE00192,46.416256,11.193381,75
SHAPE00192,46.416218,11.193229,76
SHAPE00192,46.41621,11.193043,77
SHAPE00192,46.416233,11.192472,78
SHAPE00192,46.416187,11.192229,79
SHAPE00192,46.415913,11.191393,80
SHAPE00192,46.415543,11.190282,81
SHAPE00192,46.415398,11.189787,82
SHAPE00192,46.415165,11.189294,83
SHAPE00192,46.415005,11.189081,84
SHAPE00192,46.41491,11.188914,85
SHAPE00192,46.414833,11.188671,86
SHAPE00192,46.41477,11.188158,87
SHAPE00192,46.414722,11.187993,88
SHAPE00192,46.414577,11.187652,89
SHAPE00192,46.4145,11.187435,90
SHAPE00192,46.41445,11.187169,91
SHAPE00192,46.414444,11.186886,92
SHAPE00192,46.414494,11.186585,93
SHAPE00192,46.41445,11.18566,94
SHAPE00192,46.414425,11.185206,95
SHAPE00192,46.414383,11.185084,96
SHAPE00192,46.414383,11.185084,97
SHAPE00192,46.414364,11.185033,98
SHAPE00192,46.414234,11.184663,99
SHAPE00192,46.41412,11.183529,100
SHAPE00192,46.41408,11.183284,101
SHAPE00192,46.41413,11.182707,102
SHAPE00192,46.414177,11.182524,103
SHAPE00192,46.414288,11.182389,104
SHAPE00192,46.414436,11.182307,105
SHAPE00192,46.414562,11.182232,106
SHAPE00192,46.414627,11.182052,107
SHAPE00192,46.41467,11.181811,108
SHAPE00192,46.414703,11.18119,109
SHAPE00192,46.41474,11.180437,110
SHAPE00192,46.41474,11.180437,111
SHAPE00192,46.414757,11.180183,112
SHAPE00192,46.414776,11.179883,113
SHAPE00192,46.4148,11.179462,114
SHAPE00192,46.414864,11.179029,115
SHAPE00192,46.41496,11.178404,116
SHAPE00192,46.414997,11.178158,117
SHAPE00192,46.415104,11.177801,118
SHAPE00192,46.41523,11.177569,119
SHAPE00192,46.415405,11.177412,120
SHAPE00192,46.41579,11.177105,121
SHAPE00192,46.416008,11.176943,122
SHAPE00192,46.416225,11.176792,123
SHAPE00192,46.41626,11.176791,124
SHAPE00192,46.41626,11.176791,125
SHAPE00192,46.41633,11.176788,126
SHAPE00192,46.416653,11.176874,127
SHAPE00192,46.41688,11.176902,128
SHAPE00192,46.416958,11.176876,129
SHAPE00192,46.417114,11.1768,130
SHAPE00192,46.417408,11.176679,131
SHAPE00192,46.41753,11.176679,132
SHAPE00192,46.41769,11.176764,133
SHAPE00192,46.41788,11.176962,134
SHAPE00192,46.418167,11.177345,135
SHAPE00192,46.41831,11.177498,136
SHAPE00192,46.41849,11.177768,137
SHAPE00192,46.41858,11.177999,138
SHAPE00192,46.41864,11.1781,139
SHAPE00192,46.41869,11.178128,140
SHAPE00192,46.418762,11.178154,141
SHAPE00192,46.41885,11.178021,142
SHAPE00192,46.418903,11.17791,143
SHAPE00192,46.418915,11.177759,144
SHAPE00192,46.41889,11.177049,145
SHAPE00192,46.418903,11.176807,146
SHAPE00192,46.419033,11.176537,147
SHAPE00192,46.419155,11.176115,148
SHAPE00192,46.41928,11.175961,149
SHAPE00192,46.419212,11.175669,150
SHAPE00192,46.41932,11.175869,151
SHAPE00192,46.41932,11.175869,152
SHAPE00192,46.419212,11.175669,153
SHAPE00192,46.419083,11.175212,154
SHAPE00192,46.41902,11.175031,155
SHAPE00192,46.41877,11.17463,156
SHAPE00192,46.41861,11.174433,157
SHAPE00192,46.418415,11.174114,158
SHAPE00192,46.41833,11.173848,159
SHAPE00192,46.418278,11.173616,160
SHAPE00192,46.41826,11.173382,161
SHAPE00192,46.418266,11.173144,162
SHAPE00192,46.41835,11.172792,163
SHAPE00192,46.418396,11.172509,164
SHAPE00192,46.41842,11.171951,165
SHAPE00192,46.418365,11.171556,166
SHAPE00192,46.418274,11.171368,167
SHAPE00192,46.418156,11.171222,168
SHAPE00192,46.417614,11.170717,169
SHAPE00192,46.417526,11.17058,170
SHAPE00192,46.417496,11.170425,171
SHAPE00192,46.41749,11.170134,172
SHAPE00192,46.417545,11.169904,173
SHAPE00192,46.417828,11.169459,174
SHAPE00192,46.417927,11.169296,175
SHAPE00192,46.417973,11.169142,176
SHAPE00192,46.41802,11.168974,177
SHAPE00192,46.41802,11.168776,178
SHAPE00192,46.4179,11.168307,179
SHAPE00192,46.41787,11.168009,180
SHAPE00192,46.417915,11.167803,181
SHAPE00192,46.417988,11.167648,182
SHAPE00192,46.418003,11.167477,183
SHAPE00192,46.418,11.167322,184
SHAPE00192,46.41796,11.167126,185
SHAPE00192,46.41791,11.166965,186
SHAPE00192,46.417854,11.16683,187
SHAPE00192,46.417744,11.166646,188
SHAPE00192,46.417587,11.166406,189
SHAPE00192,46.417507,11.166279,190
SHAPE00192,46.417496,11.166243,191
SHAPE00192,46.417496,11.166243,192
SHAPE00192,46.41746,11.166156,193
SHAPE00192,46.417454,11.166134,194
SHAPE00192,46.41748,11.166076,195
SHAPE00192,46.41749,11.166072,196
SHAPE00192,46.417572,11.166026,197
SHAPE00192,46.417538,11.165896,198
SHAPE00192,46.417526,11.165771,199
SHAPE00192,46.417522,11.165611,200
SHAPE00192,46.417534,11.165524,201
SHAPE00192,46.417545,11.165421,202
SHAPE00192,46.41757,11.16528,203
SHAPE00192,46.417637,11.16508,204
SHAPE00192,46.4177,11.164977,205
SHAPE00192,46.4178,11.164876,206
SHAPE00192,46.417877,11.16482,207
SHAPE00192,46.417988,11.164793,208
SHAPE00192,46.41822,11.164823,209
SHAPE00192,46.41845,11.164838,210
SHAPE00192,46.418644,11.16482,211
SHAPE00192,46.418743,11.164746,212
SHAPE00192,46.418842,11.164654,213
SHAPE00192,46.418938,11.164527,214
SHAPE00192,46.419014,11.16437,215
SHAPE00192,46.419075,11.164142,216
SHAPE00192,46.41912,11.163906,217
SHAPE00192,46.41914,11.16351,218
SHAPE00192,46.419132,11.163307,219
SHAPE00192,46.419132,11.163146,220
SHAPE00192,46.419167,11.162983,221
SHAPE00192,46.41925,11.162868,222
SHAPE00192,46.419537,11.162472,223
SHAPE00192,46.419693,11.162298,224
SHAPE00192,46.419823,11.162221,225
SHAPE00192,46.419994,11.162225,226
SHAPE00192,46.420128,11.162221,227
SHAPE00192,46.420216,11.162209,228
SHAPE00192,46.420315,11.162097,229
SHAPE00192,46.4204,11.161863,230
SHAPE00192,46.420475,11.161429,231
SHAPE00192,46.420525,11.161273,232
SHAPE00192,46.42061,11.161154,233
SHAPE00192,46.420677,11.161098,234
SHAPE00192,46.42105,11.160981,235
SHAPE00192,46.421165,11.160957,236
SHAPE00192,46.421257,11.160963,237
SHAPE00192,46.421608,11.161114,238
SHAPE00192,46.4217,11.161134,239
SHAPE00192,46.4218,11.161114,240
SHAPE00192,46.422,11.160947,241
SHAPE00192,46.42212,11.160873,242
SHAPE00192,46.422215,11.160847,243
SHAPE00192,46.4225,11.160842,244
SHAPE00192,46.42262,11.16081,245
SHAPE00192,46.422726,11.160726,246
SHAPE00192,46.42296,11.160442,247
SHAPE00192,46.42311,11.16033,248
SHAPE00192,46.423485,11.160198,249
SHAPE00192,46.423744,11.160123,250
SHAPE00192,46.423985,11.160113,251
SHAPE00192,46.424202,11.160161,252
SHAPE00192,46.42456,11.160297,253
SHAPE00192,46.425034,11.160298,254
SHAPE00192,46.425323,11.160293,255
SHAPE00192,46.425518,11.160228,256
SHAPE00192,46.425755,11.160048,257
SHAPE00192,46.426052,11.159642,258
SHAPE00192,46.42626,11.15933,259
SHAPE00192,46.42626,11.15933,260
SHAPE00192,46.426376,11.159164,261
SHAPE00192,46.42656,11.158866,262
SHAPE00192,46.426754,11.158428,263
SHAPE00192,46.42697,11.158012,264
SHAPE00192,46.427185,11.157808,265
SHAPE00192,46.428288,11.157088,266
SHAPE00192,46.428463,11.15703,267
SHAPE00192,46.42865,11.156997,268
SHAPE00192,46.4288,11.156935,269
SHAPE00192,46.429012,11.156789,270
SHAPE00192,46.429203,11.156696,271
SHAPE00192,46.42941,11.156677,272
SHAPE00192,46.429565,11.156702,273
SHAPE00192,46.42974,11.156724,274
SHAPE00192,46.429813,11.156719,275
SHAPE00192,46.42985,11.156693,276
SHAPE00192,46.429882,11.156643,277
SHAPE00192,46.429893,11.156584,278
SHAPE00192,46.429893,11.156519,279
SHAPE00192,46.42988,11.156465,280
SHAPE00192,46.42986,11.156419,281
SHAPE00192,46.429794,11.156348,282
SHAPE00192,46.429565,11.156145,283
SHAPE00192,46.428833,11.155431,284
SHAPE00192,46.428486,11.155068,285
SHAPE00192,46.42844,11.154996,286
SHAPE00192,46.42825,11.154662,287
SHAPE00192,46.42817,11.154568,288
SHAPE00192,46.428043,11.15448,289
SHAPE00192,46.42796,11.154439,290
SHAPE00192,46.427902,11.154412,291
SHAPE00192,46.42766,11.154385,292
SHAPE00192,46.42766,11.154385,293
SHAPE00192,46.4276,11.154378,294
SHAPE00192,46.427315,11.154365,295
SHAPE00192,46.427116,11.154261,296
SHAPE00192,46.42669,11.153878,297
SHAPE00192,46.426304,11.153482,298
SHAPE00192,46.426098,11.153304,299
SHAPE00192,46.425846,11.15321,300
SHAPE00192,46.42532,11.153123,301
SHAPE00192,46.42501,11.152977,302
SHAPE00192,46.42486,11.152831,303
SHAPE00192,46.424473,11.152121,304
SHAPE00192,46.424297,11.151791,305
SHAPE00192,46.424232,11.151607,306
SHAPE00192,46.424183,11.151452,307
SHAPE00192,46.424183,11.151452,308
SHAPE00192,46.424103,11.151199,309
SHAPE00192,46.424023,11.151031,310
SHAPE00192,46.423927,11.150887,311
SHAPE00192,46.42384,11.150761,312
SHAPE00192,46.42383,11.150733,313
SHAPE00192,46.42358,11.150366,314
SHAPE00192,46.423042,11.14957,315
SHAPE00192,46.423,11.14951,316
SHAPE00192,46.42298,11.149474,317
SHAPE00192,46.42268,11.148983,318
SHAPE00192,46.422512,11.148718,319
SHAPE00192,46.42237,11.148588,320
SHAPE00192,46.422226,11.148497,321
SHAPE00192,46.422092,11.148417,322
SHAPE00192,46.422054,11.148393,323
SHAPE00192,46.421783,11.148222,324
SHAPE00192,46.420956,11.14747,325
SHAPE00192,46.420666,11.147223,326
SHAPE00192,46.420265,11.147011,327
SHAPE00192,46.419853,11.146809,328
SHAPE00192,46.419666,11.146701,329
SHAPE00192,46.419666,11.146701,330
SHAPE00192,46.419853,11.146809,331
SHAPE00192,46.420265,11.147011,332
SHAPE00192,46.420666,11.147223,333
SHAPE00192,46.420956,11.14747,334
SHAPE00192,46.421783,11.148222,335
SHAPE00192,46.422054,11.148393,336
SHAPE00192,46.422092,11.148417,337
SHAPE00192,46.422226,11.148497,338
SHAPE00192,46.42237,11.148588,339
SHAPE00192,46.422512,11.148718,340
SHAPE00192,46.42268,11.148983,341
SHAPE00192,46.42298,11.149474,342
SHAPE00192,46.423,11.14951,343
SHAPE00192,46.423042,11.14957,344
SHAPE00192,46.42358,11.150366,345
SHAPE00192,46.42383,11.150733,346
SHAPE00192,46.42384,11.150761,347
SHAPE00192,46.423927,11.150887,348
SHAPE00192,46.424023,11.151031,349
SHAPE00192,46.424103,11.151199,350
SHAPE00192,46.424232,11.151607,351
SHAPE00192,46.424297,11.151791,352
SHAPE00192,46.42431,11.151813,353
SHAPE00192,46.42431,11.151813,354
SHAPE00192,46.424473,11.152121,355
SHAPE00192,46.42486,11.152831,356
SHAPE00192,46.42501,11.152977,357
SHAPE00192,46.42532,11.153123,358
SHAPE00192,46.425846,11.15321,359
SHAPE00192,46.426098,11.153304,360
SHAPE00192,46.426304,11.153482,361
SHAPE00192,46.42669,11.153878,362
SHAPE00192,46.427116,11.154261,363
SHAPE00192,46.427315,11.154365,364
SHAPE00192,46.4276,11.154378,365
SHAPE00192,46.427902,11.154412,366
SHAPE00192,46.42796,11.154439,367
SHAPE00192,46.428043,11.15448,368
SHAPE00192,46.42817,11.154568,369
SHAPE00192,46.42825,11.154662,370
SHAPE00192,46.42844,11.154996,371
SHAPE00192,46.42841,11.155426,372
SHAPE00192,46.427895,11.156107,373
SHAPE00192,46.427715,11.155997,374
SHAPE00192,46.42745,11.155917,375
SHAPE00192,46.42702,11.155801,376
SHAPE00192,46.42702,11.155801,377
SHAPE00192,46.42745,11.155917,378
SHAPE00192,46.427715,11.155997,379
SHAPE00192,46.427895,11.156107,380
SHAPE00192,46.42841,11.155426,381
SHAPE00192,46.42844,11.154996,382
SHAPE00192,46.42825,11.154662,383
SHAPE00192,46.42817,11.154568,384
SHAPE00192,46.4282,11.154425,385
SHAPE00192,46.428253,11.154338,386
SHAPE00192,46.428314,11.154277,387
SHAPE00192,46.42884,11.154145,388
SHAPE00192,46.42928,11.154152,389
SHAPE00192,46.429386,11.154099,390
SHAPE00192,46.42952,11.153922,391
SHAPE00192,46.429802,11.153028,392
SHAPE00192,46.430042,11.152514,393
SHAPE00192,46.430252,11.152059,394
SHAPE00192,46.43031,11.151944,395
SHAPE00192,46.43035,11.151855,396
SHAPE00192,46.43035,11.151855,397
SHAPE00192,46.430367,11.151826,398
SHAPE00192,46.430584,11.151354,399
SHAPE00192,46.4307,11.151155,400
SHAPE00192,46.430832,11.151021,401
SHAPE00192,46.43111,11.150864,402
SHAPE00192,46.43131,11.150721,403
SHAPE00192,46.43148,11.150592,404
SHAPE00192,46.431908,11.150135,405
SHAPE00192,46.431908,11.150135,406
SHAPE00192,46.432148,11.149877,407
SHAPE00192,46.43228,11.149743,408
SHAPE00192,46.43288,11.149135,409
SHAPE00192,46.433006,11.148971,410
SHAPE00192,46.43307,11.148834,411
SHAPE00192,46.433117,11.148657,412
SHAPE00192,46.43317,11.148127,413
SHAPE00192,46.433186,11.147989,414
SHAPE00192,46.433228,11.147854,415
SHAPE00192,46.43326,11.147769,416
SHAPE00192,46.433952,11.146267,417
SHAPE00192,46.434006,11.14597,418
SHAPE00192,46.434002,11.145432,419
SHAPE00192,46.434074,11.145339,420
SHAPE00192,46.434105,11.145037,421
SHAPE00192,46.434124,11.144991,422
SHAPE00192,46.434124,11.144991,423
SHAPE00192,46.434105,11.145037,424
SHAPE00192,46.434074,11.145339,425
SHAPE00192,46.434002,11.145432,426
SHAPE00192,46.43399,11.145192,427
SHAPE00192,46.433964,11.145027,428
SHAPE00192,46.433918,11.144944,429
SHAPE00192,46.433876,11.144913,430
SHAPE00192,46.43383,11.144938,431
SHAPE00192,46.433777,11.144994,432
SHAPE00192,46.433453,11.14586,433
SHAPE00192,46.433403,11.14596,434
SHAPE00192,46.43335,11.145998,435
SHAPE00192,46.433292,11.14599,436
SHAPE00192,46.433243,11.145929,437
SHAPE00192,46.433212,11.145861,438
SHAPE00192,46.433205,11.145688,439
SHAPE00192,46.433212,11.145174,440
SHAPE00192,46.433178,11.144938,441
SHAPE00192,46.433147,11.144736,442
SHAPE00192,46.43311,11.144513,443
SHAPE00192,46.43305,11.144138,444
SHAPE00192,46.433033,11.143963,445
SHAPE00192,46.433052,11.143795,446
SHAPE00192,46.433094,11.14364,447
SHAPE00192,46.43314,11.143497,448
SHAPE00192,46.433254,11.143262,449
SHAPE00192,46.43333,11.143148,450
SHAPE00192,46.4334,11.143058,451
SHAPE00192,46.4335,11.142966,452
SHAPE00192,46.43364,11.142902,453
SHAPE00192,46.433964,11.142818,454
SHAPE00192,46.434162,11.142762,455
SHAPE00192,46.434322,11.142682,456
SHAPE00192,46.43477,11.14239,457
SHAPE00192,46.434784,11.14238,458
SHAPE00192,46.434784,11.14238,459
SHAPE00192,46.434875,11.14232,460
SHAPE00192,46.434944,11.142259,461
SHAPE00192,46.4351,11.14214,462
SHAPE00192,46.43522,11.141986,463
SHAPE00192,46.435253,11.141915,464
SHAPE00192,46.435455,11.141447,465
SHAPE00192,46.435577,11.141218,466
SHAPE00192,46.43571,11.141081,467
SHAPE00192,46.435894,11.140943,468
SHAPE00192,46.436005,11.140819,469
SHAPE00192,46.436104,11.14066,470
SHAPE00192,46.436104,11.14066,471
SHAPE00192,46.43616,11.140567,472
SHAPE00192,46.43624,11.140417,473
SHAPE00192,46.436314,11.140309,474
SHAPE00192,46.43639,11.14026,475
SHAPE00192,46.43677,11.140101,476
SHAPE00192,46.436848,11.14003,477
SHAPE00192,46.436886,11.139944,478
SHAPE00192,46.437126,11.139772,479
SHAPE00192,46.43733,11.139631,480
SHAPE00192,46.4375,11.139493,481
SHAPE00192,46.43766,11.139408,482
SHAPE00192,46.437714,11.139336,483
SHAPE00192,46.437775,11.139263,484
SHAPE00192,46.43795,11.138958,485
SHAPE00192,46.438107,11.138621,486
SHAPE00192,46.43814,11.138516,487
SHAPE00192,46.43815,11.138437,488
SHAPE00192,46.438118,11.138316,489
SHAPE00192,46.43804,11.138125,490
SHAPE00192,46.43799,11.137977,491
SHAPE00192,46.43795,11.137902,492
SHAPE00192,46.43793,11.137879,493
SHAPE00192,46.437904,11.137861,494
SHAPE00192,46.437813,11.137828,495
SHAPE00192,46.437702,11.137815,496
SHAPE00192,46.437576,11.137815,497
SHAPE00192,46.43749,11.137812,498
SHAPE00192,46.437386,11.137819,499
SHAPE00192,46.437252,11.137802,500
SHAPE00192,46.43726,11.137776,501
SHAPE00192,46.43726,11.137776,502
SHAPE00192,46.437252,11.137802,503
SHAPE00192,46.43711,11.138157,504
SHAPE00192,46.43706,11.138259,505
SHAPE00192,46.437,11.138329,506
SHAPE00192,46.436897,11.138416,507
SHAPE00192,46.436832,11.138468,508
SHAPE00192,46.43662,11.138625,509
SHAPE00192,46.436478,11.138726,510
SHAPE00192,46.436268,11.138829,511
SHAPE00192,46.435757,11.139057,512
SHAPE00192,46.43516,11.139297,513
SHAPE00192,46.43448,11.139515,514
SHAPE00192,46.434307,11.139603,515
SHAPE00192,46.434055,11.139729,516
SHAPE00192,46.432827,11.140458,517
SHAPE00192,46.432632,11.140561,518
SHAPE00192,46.43249,11.140614,519
SHAPE00192,46.432377,11.140641,520
SHAPE00192,46.432346,11.140644,521
SHAPE00192,46.432346,11.140644,522
SHAPE00192,46.432022,11.140676,523
SHAPE00192,46.431995,11.140722,524
SHAPE00192,46.431984,11.140781,525
SHAPE00192,46.431927,11.140755,526
SHAPE00192,46.43168,11.140659,527
SHAPE00192,46.43103,11.140389,528
SHAPE00192,46.430885,11.140355,529
SHAPE00192,46.430744,11.140361,530
SHAPE00192,46.430557,11.140416,531
SHAPE00192,46.430386,11.140541,532
SHAPE00192,46.430218,11.140734,533
SHAPE00192,46.430084,11.140869,534
SHAPE00192,46.43001,11.140917,535
SHAPE00192,46.429928,11.140962,536
SHAPE00192,46.429825,11.140998,537
SHAPE00192,46.429825,11.140998,538
SHAPE00192,46.429703,11.141016,539
SHAPE00192,46.429115,11.140976,540
SHAPE00192,46.42894,11.14096,541
SHAPE00192,46.428753,11.140982,542
SHAPE00192,46.428585,11.141062,543
SHAPE00192,46.42835,11.141241,544
SHAPE00192,46.42806,11.141438,545
SHAPE00192,46.427788,11.141567,546
SHAPE00192,46.427307,11.141727,547
SHAPE00192,46.42711,11.141793,548
SHAPE00192,46.426914,11.141835,549
SHAPE00192,46.426914,11.141835,550
SHAPE00192,46.426846,11.14185,551
SHAPE00192,46.4268,11.141861,552
SHAPE00192,46.42649,11.141885,553
SHAPE00192,46.4261,11.141904,554
SHAPE00192,46.425865,11.141916,555
SHAPE00192,46.425682,11.141925,556
SHAPE00192,46.425232,11.141921,557
SHAPE00192,46.424934,11.141865,558
SHAPE00192,46.424717,11.141803,559
SHAPE00192,46.424454,11.141721,560
SHAPE00192,46.423916,11.141487,561
SHAPE00192,46.423916,11.141487,562
SHAPE00192,46.423794,11.141435,563
SHAPE00192,46.42355,11.141346,564
SHAPE00192,46.4233,11.141293,565
SHAPE00192,46.422596,11.141277,566
SHAPE00192,46.422325,11.141248,567
SHAPE00192,46.421974,11.141143,568
SHAPE00192,46.421555,11.140991,569
SHAPE00192,46.421104,11.1409,570
SHAPE00192,46.420418,11.140923,571
SHAPE00192,46.42033,11.140919,572
SHAPE00192,46.420048,11.140909,573
SHAPE00192,46.419945,11.140928,574
SHAPE00192,46.419895,11.140964,575
SHAPE00192,46.419865,11.140903,576
SHAPE00192,46.41983,11.140857,577
SHAPE00192,46.41972,11.140785,578
SHAPE00192,46.419415,11.140675,579
SHAPE00192,46.419163,11.14061,580
SHAPE00192,46.419025,11.140605,581
SHAPE00192,46.418945,11.140607,582
SHAPE00192,46.418835,11.14062,583
SHAPE00192,46.418613,11.140651,584
SHAPE00192,46.418613,11.140651,585
SHAPE00192,46.418587,11.140655,586
SHAPE00192,46.41852,11.140651,587
SHAPE00192,46.418358,11.140591,588
SHAPE00192,46.418186,11.140485,589
SHAPE00192,46.41796,11.140415,590
SHAPE00192,46.417828,11.14041,591
SHAPE00192,46.417774,11.140412,592
SHAPE00192,46.417534,11.140431,593
SHAPE00192,46.417202,11.140427,594
SHAPE00192,46.417023,11.140394,595
SHAPE00192,46.416794,11.140348,596
SHAPE00192,46.416443,11.14024,597
SHAPE00192,46.41616,11.140161,598
SHAPE00192,46.415802,11.140051,599
SHAPE00192,46.41575,11.140034,600
SHAPE00192,46.415646,11.140002,601
SHAPE00192,46.415646,11.140002,602
SHAPE00192,46.415592,11.139986,603
SHAPE00192,46.415016,11.139816,604
SHAPE00192,46.414963,11.139803,605
SHAPE00192,46.41478,11.139741,606
SHAPE00192,46.4146,11.139724,607
SHAPE00192,46.4144,11.139728,608
SHAPE00192,46.41415,11.139743,609
SHAPE00192,46.41343,11.139738,610
SHAPE00192,46.413097,11.139669,611
SHAPE00192,46.412964,11.139627,612
SHAPE00192,46.412964,11.139627,613
SHAPE00192,46.41266,11.139532,614
SHAPE00192,46.412544,11.139491,615
SHAPE00192,46.41194,11.139283,616
SHAPE00192,46.411808,11.139213,617
SHAPE00192,46.411667,11.139116,618
SHAPE00192,46.411507,11.13898,619
SHAPE00192,46.411285,11.138791,620
SHAPE00192,46.41115,11.138691,621
SHAPE00192,46.41115,11.138666,622
SHAPE00192,46.411148,11.138641,623
SHAPE00192,46.41114,11.13862,624
SHAPE00192,46.411125,11.138602,625
SHAPE00192,46.41111,11.138589,626
SHAPE00192,46.41109,11.138581,627
SHAPE00192,46.41107,11.138581,628
SHAPE00192,46.411053,11.13859,629
SHAPE00192,46.411037,11.138606,630
SHAPE00192,46.411022,11.138628,631
SHAPE00192,46.41097,11.138576,632
SHAPE00192,46.41079,11.138388,633
SHAPE00192,46.41068,11.138183,634
SHAPE00192,46.41048,11.137879,635
SHAPE00192,46.410393,11.137778,636
SHAPE00192,46.410297,11.137713,637
SHAPE00192,46.410156,11.137667,638
SHAPE00192,46.41006,11.137647,639
SHAPE00192,46.409878,11.137623,640
SHAPE00192,46.40955,11.137593,641
SHAPE00192,46.409496,11.13759,642
SHAPE00192,46.409435,11.137566,643
SHAPE00192,46.409348,11.137511,644
SHAPE00192,46.409348,11.137511,645
SHAPE00192,46.409275,11.137479,646
SHAPE00192,46.409172,11.137445,647
SHAPE00192,46.408882,11.137365,648
SHAPE00192,46.408863,11.137362,649
SHAPE00192,46.40855,11.137276,650
SHAPE00192,46.408413,11.137217,651
SHAPE00192,46.408302,11.137154,652
SHAPE00192,46.408268,11.137136,653
SHAPE00192,46.40811,11.137037,654
SHAPE00192,46.407948,11.136957,655
SHAPE00192,46.4079,11.136941,656
SHAPE00192,46.407837,11.136918,657
SHAPE00192,46.40771,11.136923,658
SHAPE00192,46.407475,11.136939,659
SHAPE00192,46.407284,11.136887,660
SHAPE00192,46.40722,11.136858,661
SHAPE00192,46.40722,11.136821,662
SHAPE00192,46.40721,11.136785,663
SHAPE00192,46.407196,11.136755,664
SHAPE00192,46.407173,11.136735,665
SHAPE00192,46.407146,11.136725,666
SHAPE00192,46.40712,11.136729,667
SHAPE00192,46.407097,11.136745,668
SHAPE00192,46.407085,11.136764,669
SHAPE00192,46.407074,11.136786,670
SHAPE00192,46.407066,11.136812,671
SHAPE00192,46.406876,11.136728,672
SHAPE00192,46.4067,11.136541,673
SHAPE00192,46.406284,11.136031,674
SHAPE00192,46.406143,11.135841,675
SHAPE00192,46.405888,11.135492,676
SHAPE00192,46.405815,11.135388,677
SHAPE00192,46.405815,11.135388,678
SHAPE00192,46.405556,11.135028,679
SHAPE00192,46.405224,11.134564,680
SHAPE00192,46.405205,11.13454,681
SHAPE00192,46.405197,11.134533,682
SHAPE00192,46.405006,11.134284,683
SHAPE00192,46.404926,11.134166,684
SHAPE00192,46.404766,11.133971,685
SHAPE00192,46.40457,11.133762,686
SHAPE00192,46.40411,11.133317,687
SHAPE00192,46.403015,11.132236,688
SHAPE00192,46.40293,11.132146,689
SHAPE00192,46.40293,11.132146,690
SHAPE00192,46.402855,11.131981,691
SHAPE00192,46.402817,11.131804,692
SHAPE00192,46.402813,11.131601,693
SHAPE00192,46.402836,11.131441,694
SHAPE00192,46.402878,11.131207,695
SHAPE00192,46.40294,11.130988,696
SHAPE00192,46.402966,11.130821,697
SHAPE00192,46.402966,11.130621,698
SHAPE00192,46.402935,11.13041,699
SHAPE00192,46.402874,11.130258,700
SHAPE00192,46.402794,11.130111,701
SHAPE00192,46.40268,11.129992,702
SHAPE00192,46.402355,11.129712,703
SHAPE00192,46.402187,11.129569,704
SHAPE00192,46.40121,11.128726,705
SHAPE00192,46.40118,11.128699,706
SHAPE00192,46.401154,11.128675,707
SHAPE00192,46.401154,11.128675,708
SHAPE00192,46.40087,11.128433,709
SHAPE00192,46.400486,11.128084,710
SHAPE00192,46.39999,11.12765,711
SHAPE00192,46.39982,11.127486,712
SHAPE00192,46.399784,11.127454,713
SHAPE00192,46.399555,11.127229,714
SHAPE00192,46.39932,11.126988,715
SHAPE00192,46.39932,11.126988,716
SHAPE00192,46.399265,11.126934,717
SHAPE00192,46.39897,11.126641,718
SHAPE00192,46.39839,11.126035,719
SHAPE00192,46.398266,11.125873,720
SHAPE00192,46.39814,11.125693,721
SHAPE00192,46.3978,11.125162,722
SHAPE00192,46.397293,11.124345,723
SHAPE00192,46.39726,11.124292,724
SHAPE00192,46.396847,11.123638,725
SHAPE00192,46.396366,11.122914,726
SHAPE00192,46.39592,11.122223,727
SHAPE00192,46.39588,11.12216,728
SHAPE00192,46.395695,11.121855,729
SHAPE00192,46.395657,11.121798,730
SHAPE00192,46.395607,11.121712,731
SHAPE00192,46.39553,11.121589,732
SHAPE00192,46.39542,11.121412,733
SHAPE00192,46.39536,11.121321,734
SHAPE00192,46.395275,11.12119,735
SHAPE00192,46.395096,11.120983,736
SHAPE00192,46.39502,11.120906,737
SHAPE00192,46.394802,11.120683,738
SHAPE00192,46.394768,11.120645,739
SHAPE00192,46.394707,11.12058,740
SHAPE00192,46.394707,11.12058,741
SHAPE00192,46.39457,11.120429,742
SHAPE00192,46.394485,11.120335,743
SHAPE00192,46.394394,11.120202,744
SHAPE00192,46.39434,11.120128,745
SHAPE00192,46.394295,11.12008,746
SHAPE00192,46.39422,11.120012,747
SHAPE00192,46.394035,11.119932,748
SHAPE00192,46.39392,11.119885,749
SHAPE00192,46.393784,11.119845,750
SHAPE00192,46.393677,11.11985,751
SHAPE00192,46.39366,11.119852,752
SHAPE00192,46.393635,11.119855,753
SHAPE00192,46.393604,11.119857,754
SHAPE00192,46.393566,11.119849,755
SHAPE00192,46.393524,11.119821,756
SHAPE00192,46.393482,11.119781,757
SHAPE00192,46.393433,11.119724,758
SHAPE00192,46.39337,11.119625,759
SHAPE00192,46.393257,11.119424,760
SHAPE00192,46.39317,11.119226,761
SHAPE00192,46.39314,11.119164,762
SHAPE00192,46.39307,11.119022,763
SHAPE00192,46.393055,11.118984,764
SHAPE00192,46.392937,11.118764,765
SHAPE00192,46.392796,11.118563,766
SHAPE00192,46.392673,11.118389,767
SHAPE00192,46.39261,11.118298,768
SHAPE00192,46.392494,11.118093,769
SHAPE00192,46.392475,11.118061,770
SHAPE00192,46.39243,11.117964,771
SHAPE00192,46.39229,11.117864,772
SHAPE00192,46.392178,11.117782,773
SHAPE00192,46.39185,11.117573,774
SHAPE00192,46.39166,11.117469,775
SHAPE00192,46.39166,11.117469,776
SHAPE00192,46.391476,11.117369,777
SHAPE00192,46.391205,11.117154,778
SHAPE00192,46.391174,11.117131,779
SHAPE00192,46.39102,11.117041,780
SHAPE00192,46.390865,11.116979,781
SHAPE00192,46.390137,11.116894,782
SHAPE00192,46.389812,11.116858,783
SHAPE00192,46.38871,11.116513,784
SHAPE00192,46.388523,11.116374,785
SHAPE00192,46.388344,11.116192,786
SHAPE00192,46.388214,11.116,787
SHAPE00192,46.38778,11.115031,788
SHAPE00192,46.387577,11.114761,789
SHAPE00192,46.386814,11.113728,790
SHAPE00192,46.385674,11.112079,791
SHAPE00192,46.38552,11.111858,792
SHAPE00192,46.384842,11.110874,793
SHAPE00192,46.384396,11.11015,794
SHAPE00192,46.38412,11.109646,795
SHAPE00192,46.383392,11.108823,796
SHAPE00192,46.383076,11.108419,797
SHAPE00192,46.382957,11.108269,798
SHAPE00192,46.382816,11.108126,799
SHAPE00192,46.382545,11.107809,800
SHAPE00192,46.38234,11.107659,801
SHAPE00192,46.38216,11.107564,802
SHAPE00192,46.38185,11.107435,803
SHAPE00192,46.381325,11.107326,804
SHAPE00192,46.38114,11.107288,805
SHAPE00192,46.38114,11.107288,806
SHAPE00192,46.38109,11.107277,807
SHAPE00192,46.380955,11.107246,808
SHAPE00192,46.380894,11.107233,809
SHAPE00192,46.380745,11.107169,810
SHAPE00192,46.38059,11.107055,811
SHAPE00192,46.380554,11.107025,812
SHAPE00192,46.380417,11.106913,813
SHAPE00192,46.38024,11.106771,814
SHAPE00192,46.38005,11.106604,815
SHAPE00192,46.37985,11.106476,816
SHAPE00192,46.379707,11.106399,817
SHAPE00192,46.379486,11.106324,818
SHAPE00192,46.37933,11.106226,819
SHAPE00192,46.37914,11.106115,820
SHAPE00192,46.379032,11.106096,821
SHAPE00192,46.378883,11.106104,822
SHAPE00192,46.378822,11.106101,823
SHAPE00192,46.378643,11.106092,824
SHAPE00192,46.37827,11.106055,825
SHAPE00192,46.3782,11.106041,826
SHAPE00192,46.378044,11.105989,827
SHAPE00192,46.377518,11.105817,828
SHAPE00192,46.377518,11.105817,829
SHAPE00192,46.377502,11.105811,830
SHAPE00192,46.37745,11.105799,831
SHAPE00192,46.37728,11.105761,832
SHAPE00192,46.377106,11.105705,833
SHAPE00192,46.37704,11.105681,834
SHAPE00192,46.377037,11.105659,835
SHAPE00192,46.37704,11.105553,836
SHAPE00192,46.377075,11.105391,837
SHAPE00192,46.37712,11.105262,838
SHAPE00192,46.377186,11.105008,839
SHAPE00192,46.37721,11.104845,840
SHAPE00192,46.377197,11.104513,841
SHAPE00192,46.377117,11.103791,842
SHAPE00192,46.377087,11.103509,843
SHAPE00192,46.377056,11.103287,844
SHAPE00192,46.377056,11.103098,845
SHAPE00192,46.37709,11.102923,846
SHAPE00192,46.37717,11.102757,847
SHAPE00192,46.37731,11.102566,848
SHAPE00192,46.377502,11.102364,849
SHAPE00192,46.377735,11.102077,850
SHAPE00192,46.377895,11.101853,851
SHAPE00192,46.378002,11.101622,852
SHAPE00192,46.37809,11.101359,853
SHAPE00192,46.378128,11.101224,854
SHAPE00192,46.37816,11.10111,855
SHAPE00192,46.37827,11.100872,856
SHAPE00192,46.378418,11.100559,857
SHAPE00192,46.378487,11.100418,858
SHAPE00192,46.378567,11.100152,859
SHAPE00192,46.378597,11.10001,860
SHAPE00192,46.378635,11.099611,861
SHAPE00192,46.378685,11.099319,862
SHAPE00192,46.378723,11.099196,863
SHAPE00192,46.37877,11.099123,864
SHAPE00192,46.378826,11.099077,865
SHAPE00192,46.378925,11.099049,866
SHAPE00192,46.379093,11.099026,867
SHAPE00192,46.37937,11.098989,868
SHAPE00192,46.37986,11.098956,869
SHAPE00192,46.380474,11.098886,870
SHAPE00192,46.380856,11.098848,871
SHAPE00192,46.380985,11.098804,872
SHAPE00192,46.38102,11.098738,873
SHAPE00192,46.381016,11.098664,874
SHAPE00192,46.380966,11.09862,875
SHAPE00192,46.38086,11.098566,876
SHAPE00192,46.38056,11.098497,877
SHAPE00192,46.380444,11.09841,878
SHAPE00192,46.380356,11.098283,879
SHAPE00192,46.379856,11.09783,880
SHAPE00192,46.37901,11.097235,881
SHAPE00192,46.378628,11.097059,882
SHAPE00192,46.37827,11.096972,883
SHAPE00192,46.377964,11.096872,884
SHAPE00192,46.377808,11.096828,885
SHAPE00192,46.377697,11.096782,886
SHAPE00192,46.37765,11.096741,887
SHAPE00192,46.377625,11.096688,888
SHAPE00192,46.37762,11.096641,889
SHAPE00192,46.37764,11.096595,890
SHAPE00192,46.377678,11.096572,891
SHAPE00192,46.377758,11.096563,892
SHAPE00192,46.377926,11.096561,893
SHAPE00192,46.37806,11.096539,894
SHAPE00192,46.37828,11.096448,895
SHAPE00192,46.378544,11.096377,896
SHAPE00192,46.37876,11.096349,897
SHAPE00192,46.379066,11.096346,898
SHAPE00192,46.379295,11.096405,899
SHAPE00192,46.379498,11.096387,900
SHAPE00192,46.379627,11.096326,901
SHAPE00192,46.379704,11.096244,902
SHAPE00192,46.379753,11.096187,903
SHAPE00192,46.379845,11.096087,904
SHAPE00192,46.38013,11.09573,905
SHAPE00192,46.380203,11.095639,906
SHAPE00192,46.380547,11.095336,907
SHAPE00192,46.38066,11.095252,908
SHAPE00192,46.38078,11.095039,909
SHAPE00192,46.380856,11.094811,910
SHAPE00192,46.38092,11.094435,911
SHAPE00192,46.38096,11.094423,912
SHAPE00192,46.380985,11.094383,913
SHAPE00192,46.380997,11.094338,914
SHAPE00192,46.38099,11.094289,915
SHAPE00192,46.380962,11.094247,916
SHAPE00192,46.38093,11.094231,917
SHAPE00192,46.380886,11.094245,918
SHAPE00192,46.380863,11.094283,919
SHAPE00192,46.380856,11.094347,920
SHAPE00192,46.380882,11.094414,921
SHAPE00192,46.380898,11.094421,922
SHAPE00192,46.380898,11.094421,923
SHAPE00192,46.38092,11.094435,924
SHAPE00192,46.38096,11.094423,925
SHAPE00192,46.380985,11.094383,926
SHAPE00192,46.380997,11.094338,927
SHAPE00192,46.381218,11.094398,928
SHAPE00192,46.381405,11.09446,929
SHAPE00192,46.381706,11.094595,930
SHAPE00192,46.381863,11.094583,931
SHAPE00192,46.38211,11.094523,932
SHAPE00192,46.38239,11.094482,933
SHAPE00192,46.382523,11.09447,934
SHAPE00192,46.382767,11.094449,935
SHAPE00192,46.382915,11.094492,936
SHAPE00192,46.383297,11.09464,937
SHAPE00192,46.383644,11.094792,938
SHAPE00192,46.38382,11.094897,939
SHAPE00192,46.383972,11.095016,940
SHAPE00192,46.3842,11.095247,941
SHAPE00192,46.38451,11.095528,942
SHAPE00192,46.384583,11.095526,943
SHAPE00192,46.38466,11.095476,944
SHAPE00192,46.384567,11.095005,945
SHAPE00192,46.384537,11.094848,946
SHAPE00192,46.384537,11.094848,947
SHAPE00192,46.384457,11.09441,948
SHAPE00192,46.384426,11.094115,949
SHAPE00192,46.38441,11.093827,950
SHAPE00192,46.3844,11.093454,951
SHAPE00192,46.384377,11.09332,952
SHAPE00192,46.38432,11.093181,953
SHAPE00192,46.384247,11.093082,954
SHAPE00192,46.384056,11.092933,955
SHAPE00192,46.38389,11.092809,956
SHAPE00192,46.383705,11.092688,957
SHAPE00192,46.383533,11.092578,958
SHAPE00192,46.38335,11.092505,959
SHAPE00192,46.383064,11.092429,960
SHAPE00192,46.382877,11.092364,961
SHAPE00192,46.38261,11.092213,962
SHAPE00192,46.382427,11.092111,963
SHAPE00192,46.382248,11.091991,964
SHAPE00192,46.38213,11.0919,965
SHAPE00192,46.381996,11.091785,966
SHAPE00192,46.381824,11.091588,967
SHAPE00192,46.38164,11.091381,968
SHAPE00192,46.381493,11.091168,969
SHAPE00192,46.38136,11.0909,970
SHAPE00192,46.38122,11.090606,971
SHAPE00192,46.3811,11.090375,972
SHAPE00192,46.38097,11.09021,973
SHAPE00192,46.380833,11.090075,974
SHAPE00192,46.38058,11.089893,975
SHAPE00192,46.380287,11.089696,976
SHAPE00192,46.38023,11.089664,977
SHAPE00192,46.38004,11.089536,978
SHAPE00192,46.379814,11.089418,979
SHAPE00192,46.37962,11.089348,980
SHAPE00192,46.379147,11.089178,981
SHAPE00192,46.379025,11.08915,982
SHAPE00192,46.378906,11.089092,983
SHAPE00192,46.378323,11.088799,984
SHAPE00192,46.378323,11.088799,985
SHAPE00192,46.377438,11.088357,986
SHAPE00192,46.377407,11.088345,987
SHAPE00192,46.37736,11.088328,988
SHAPE00192,46.377335,11.088316,989
SHAPE00192,46.377193,11.088289,990
SHAPE00192,46.376938,11.088297,991
SHAPE00192,46.376514,11.088326,992
SHAPE00192,46.37638,11.088297,993
SHAPE00192,46.376278,11.088214,994
SHAPE00192,46.376232,11.088127,995
SHAPE00192,46.3762,11.088007,996
SHAPE00192,46.3762,11.087853,997
SHAPE00192,46.37624,11.087692,998
SHAPE00192,46.37645,11.087103,999
SHAPE00192,46.37647,11.086977,1000
SHAPE00192,46.376457,11.086844,1001
SHAPE00192,46.376423,11.086723,1002
SHAPE00192,46.376366,11.086635,1003
SHAPE00192,46.376278,11.086591,1004
SHAPE00192,46.376175,11.086598,1005
SHAPE00192,46.376064,11.086641,1006
SHAPE00192,46.37593,11.086748,1007
SHAPE00192,46.375584,11.087056,1008
SHAPE00192,46.375473,11.087147,1009
SHAPE00192,46.375378,11.08718,1010
SHAPE00192,46.37528,11.087175,1011
SHAPE00192,46.37511,11.08712,1012
SHAPE00192,46.374985,11.087104,1013
SHAPE00192,46.37485,11.087127,1014
SHAPE00192,46.374763,11.087161,1015
SHAPE00192,46.374672,11.087226,1016
SHAPE00192,46.3746,11.087335,1017
SHAPE00192,46.374466,11.087679,1018
SHAPE00192,46.37441,11.08779,1019
SHAPE00192,46.374336,11.087856,1020
SHAPE00192,46.374245,11.087874,1021
SHAPE00192,46.374096,11.087815,1022
SHAPE00192,46.373848,11.087605,1023
SHAPE00192,46.373787,11.087563,1024
SHAPE00192,46.373684,11.08749,1025
SHAPE00192,46.373528,11.087336,1026
SHAPE00192,46.373466,11.087216,1027
SHAPE00192,46.373425,11.0871,1028
SHAPE00192,46.373413,11.086981,1029
SHAPE00192,46.373405,11.086862,1030
SHAPE00192,46.373413,11.086689,1031
SHAPE00192,46.37343,11.086514,1032
SHAPE00192,46.373425,11.086387,1033
SHAPE00192,46.3734,11.08628,1034
SHAPE00192,46.373363,11.086195,1035
SHAPE00192,46.373302,11.086109,1036
SHAPE00192,46.37294,11.085773,1037
SHAPE00192,46.37286,11.085683,1038
SHAPE00192,46.372795,11.085576,1039
SHAPE00192,46.372555,11.085046,1040
SHAPE00192,46.372494,11.084952,1041
SHAPE00192,46.372437,11.084908,1042
SHAPE00192,46.372337,11.084884,1043
SHAPE00192,46.37221,11.084905,1044
SHAPE00192,46.37211,11.084952,1045
SHAPE00192,46.372036,11.08502,1046
SHAPE00192,46.371983,11.085108,1047
SHAPE00192,46.371933,11.085255,1048
SHAPE00192,46.371925,11.085429,1049
SHAPE00192,46.371925,11.085594,1050
SHAPE00192,46.37191,11.085741,1051
SHAPE00192,46.37187,11.08585,1052
SHAPE00192,46.371803,11.085948,1053
SHAPE00192,46.371338,11.086574,1054
SHAPE00192,46.37124,11.086696,1055
SHAPE00192,46.371204,11.086731,1056
SHAPE00192,46.37114,11.08676,1057
SHAPE00192,46.371086,11.086752,1058
SHAPE00192,46.371044,11.086725,1059
SHAPE00192,46.370987,11.086626,1060
SHAPE00192,46.370937,11.086492,1061
SHAPE00192,46.370796,11.085632,1062
SHAPE00192,46.37077,11.085568,1063
SHAPE00192,46.370735,11.085524,1064
SHAPE00192,46.37068,11.085515,1065
SHAPE00192,46.370636,11.085535,1066
SHAPE00192,46.370598,11.085585,1067
SHAPE00192,46.370567,11.085683,1068
SHAPE00192,46.37053,11.085861,1069
SHAPE00192,46.370483,11.086018,1070
SHAPE00192,46.37028,11.086475,1071
SHAPE00192,46.370235,11.086549,1072
SHAPE00192,46.370197,11.086596,1073
SHAPE00192,46.370144,11.086625,1074
SHAPE00192,46.370102,11.086608,1075
SHAPE00192,46.370075,11.086556,1076
SHAPE00192,46.37006,11.086496,1077
SHAPE00192,46.370068,11.086412,1078
SHAPE00192,46.370102,11.086315,1079
SHAPE00192,46.370277,11.085985,1080
SHAPE00192,46.37032,11.085837,1081
SHAPE00192,46.370342,11.085708,1082
SHAPE00192,46.370354,11.085532,1083
SHAPE00192,46.37038,11.08534,1084
SHAPE00192,46.37044,11.085185,1085
SHAPE00192,46.3705,11.085115,1086
SHAPE00192,46.37059,11.085085,1087
SHAPE00192,46.37101,11.085133,1088
SHAPE00192,46.371082,11.085125,1089
SHAPE00192,46.371174,11.085085,1090
SHAPE00192,46.371258,11.084979,1091
SHAPE00192,46.371315,11.084827,1092
SHAPE00192,46.37134,11.084653,1093
SHAPE00192,46.371384,11.084133,1094
SHAPE00192,46.371384,11.083938,1095
SHAPE00192,46.371353,11.083745,1096
SHAPE00192,46.37129,11.083548,1097
SHAPE00192,46.371197,11.083393,1098
SHAPE00192,46.37111,11.083278,1099
SHAPE00192,46.370747,11.082801,1100
SHAPE00192,46.370663,11.082687,1101
SHAPE00192,46.370594,11.082559,1102
SHAPE00192,46.37058,11.082506,1103
SHAPE00192,46.37054,11.082384,1104
SHAPE00192,46.370502,11.082187,1105
SHAPE00192,46.370434,11.081757,1106
SHAPE00192,46.370422,11.081697,1107
SHAPE00192,46.370407,11.081621,1108
SHAPE00192,46.370358,11.081473,1109
SHAPE00192,46.370274,11.081314,1110
SHAPE00192,46.370094,11.080993,1111
SHAPE00192,46.36988,11.080596,1112
SHAPE00192,46.369682,11.080258,1113
SHAPE00192,46.369663,11.080223,1114
SHAPE00192,46.369663,11.080223,1115
SHAPE00192,46.369305,11.079566,1116
SHAPE00192,46.36907,11.07914,1117
SHAPE00192,46.368893,11.078836,1118
SHAPE00192,46.368828,11.078719,1119
SHAPE00192,46.368645,11.078449,1120
SHAPE00192,46.368645,11.078449,1121
SHAPE00192,46.368248,11.077858,1122
SHAPE00192,46.367973,11.077401,1123
SHAPE00192,46.3677,11.07696,1124
SHAPE00192,46.367573,11.07677,1125
SHAPE00192,46.36739,11.076476,1126
SHAPE00192,46.3672,11.076173,1127
SHAPE00192,46.36713,11.076066,1128
SHAPE00192,46.366722,11.075355,1129
SHAPE00192,46.36667,11.075273,1130
SHAPE00192,46.3666,11.075171,1131
SHAPE00192,46.366467,11.075005,1132
SHAPE00192,46.36631,11.074851,1133
SHAPE00192,46.366116,11.074647,1134
SHAPE00192,46.366043,11.074568,1135
SHAPE00192,46.365993,11.074515,1136
SHAPE00192,46.365803,11.07432,1137
SHAPE00192,46.365723,11.074227,1138
SHAPE00192,46.365723,11.074227,1139
SHAPE00192,46.365566,11.074041,1140
SHAPE00192,46.365353,11.073699,1141
SHAPE00192,46.365334,11.073668,1142
SHAPE00192,46.365246,11.073519,1143
SHAPE00192,46.36508,11.073712,1144
SHAPE00192,46.36492,11.074016,1145
SHAPE00192,46.364883,11.074151,1146
SHAPE00192,46.36475,11.074675,1147
SHAPE00192,46.36469,11.07481,1148
SHAPE00192,46.36472,11.075097,1149
SHAPE00192,46.36478,11.075748,1150
SHAPE00192,46.36479,11.076049,1151
SHAPE00192,46.36477,11.076259,1152
SHAPE00192,46.364727,11.076482,1153
SHAPE00192,46.364647,11.076796,1154
SHAPE00192,46.364574,11.076966,1155
SHAPE00192,46.364483,11.077046,1156
SHAPE00192,46.364388,11.077109,1157
SHAPE00192,46.364296,11.077151,1158
SHAPE00192,46.3642,11.077171,1159
SHAPE00192,46.363934,11.077169,1160
SHAPE00192,46.363873,11.077163,1161
SHAPE00192,46.36381,11.077138,1162
SHAPE00192,46.36371,11.077046,1163
SHAPE00192,46.363167,11.076012,1164
SHAPE00192,46.362812,11.075405,1165
SHAPE00192,46.36272,11.075287,1166
SHAPE00192,46.36261,11.0752,1167
SHAPE00192,46.362484,11.075139,1168
SHAPE00192,46.362343,11.07509,1169
SHAPE00192,46.362186,11.075042,1170
SHAPE00192,46.362083,11.074986,1171
SHAPE00192,46.361942,11.07489,1172
SHAPE00192,46.361446,11.074383,1173
SHAPE00192,46.361347,11.074299,1174
SHAPE00192,46.361225,11.07424,1175
SHAPE00192,46.360535,11.074051,1176
SHAPE00192,46.36042,11.074021,1177
SHAPE00192,46.360332,11.074,1178
SHAPE00192,46.360146,11.073941,1179
SHAPE00192,46.360012,11.073883,1180
SHAPE00192,46.35988,11.07376,1181
SHAPE00192,46.359783,11.07367,1182
SHAPE00192,46.359688,11.073556,1183
SHAPE00192,46.359615,11.073435,1184
SHAPE00192,46.359535,11.073272,1185
SHAPE00192,46.35948,11.07311,1186
SHAPE00192,46.359444,11.072948,1187
SHAPE00192,46.35943,11.072816,1188
SHAPE00192,46.359436,11.072684,1189
SHAPE00192,46.359455,11.072536,1190
SHAPE00192,46.35948,11.072427,1191
SHAPE00192,46.3595,11.072261,1192
SHAPE00192,46.35951,11.072032,1193
SHAPE00192,46.3595,11.071808,1194
SHAPE00192,46.35948,11.071644,1195
SHAPE00192,46.359447,11.071507,1196
SHAPE00192,46.3594,11.071403,1197
SHAPE00192,46.35933,11.071334,1198
SHAPE00192,46.359234,11.071278,1199
SHAPE00192,46.358963,11.071045,1200
SHAPE00192,46.35864,11.070745,1201
SHAPE00192,46.358448,11.070573,1202
SHAPE00192,46.358276,11.0704,1203
SHAPE00192,46.35807,11.070117,1204
SHAPE00192,46.357925,11.069962,1205
SHAPE00192,46.357727,11.069785,1206
SHAPE00192,46.35702,11.069031,1207
SHAPE00192,46.356903,11.068933,1208
SHAPE00192,46.356754,11.068856,1209
SHAPE00192,46.35654,11.068779,1210
SHAPE00192,46.356117,11.06868,1211
SHAPE00192,46.35603,11.068664,1212
SHAPE00192,46.355587,11.068584,1213
SHAPE00192,46.35517,11.068522,1214
SHAPE00192,46.354336,11.068452,1215
SHAPE00192,46.354168,11.068417,1216
SHAPE00192,46.353973,11.068345,1217
SHAPE00192,46.353783,11.06825,1218
SHAPE00192,46.35324,11.06789,1219
SHAPE00192,46.352802,11.067585,1220
SHAPE00192,46.352432,11.067275,1221
SHAPE00192,46.352234,11.067106,1222
SHAPE00192,46.350964,11.066031,1223
SHAPE00192,46.350826,11.065929,1224
SHAPE00192,46.350685,11.065863,1225
SHAPE00192,46.350468,11.065775,1226
SHAPE00192,46.35043,11.065758,1227
SHAPE00192,46.350136,11.06566,1228
SHAPE00192,46.349552,11.065467,1229
SHAPE00192,46.34949,11.065447,1230
SHAPE00192,46.349182,11.065343,1231
SHAPE00192,46.34888,11.065301,1232
SHAPE00192,46.34858,11.065301,1233
SHAPE00192,46.34839,11.065259,1234
SHAPE00192,46.348244,11.065175,1235
SHAPE00192,46.348095,11.065067,1236
SHAPE00192,46.347656,11.064714,1237
SHAPE00192,46.34751,11.064596,1238
SHAPE00192,46.347214,11.064373,1239
SHAPE00192,46.34716,11.064343,1240
SHAPE00192,46.3471,11.06432,1241
SHAPE00192,46.346996,11.064292,1242
SHAPE00192,46.346134,11.064178,1243
SHAPE00192,46.34595,11.064157,1244
SHAPE00192,46.3459,11.06416,1245
SHAPE00192,46.345802,11.064167,1246
SHAPE00192,46.34561,11.064215,1247
SHAPE00192,46.34498,11.064414,1248
SHAPE00192,46.344856,11.064431,1249
SHAPE00192,46.344738,11.064427,1250
SHAPE00192,46.34454,11.06436,1251
SHAPE00192,46.34431,11.064206,1252
SHAPE00192,46.344074,11.063982,1253
SHAPE00192,46.34391,11.063782,1254
SHAPE00192,46.343792,11.063675,1255
SHAPE00192,46.343487,11.063506,1256
SHAPE00192,46.342987,11.063246,1257
SHAPE00192,46.342655,11.063066,1258
SHAPE00192,46.342194,11.062803,1259
SHAPE00192,46.342014,11.062708,1260
SHAPE00192,46.341827,11.062639,1261
SHAPE00192,46.34169,11.062606,1262
SHAPE00192,46.34155,11.062589,1263
SHAPE00192,46.34138,11.062598,1264
SHAPE00192,46.341194,11.062622,1265
SHAPE00192,46.34101,11.06266,1266
SHAPE00192,46.34084,11.062707,1267
SHAPE00192,46.34076,11.062733,1268
SHAPE00192,46.34051,11.062814,1269
SHAPE00192,46.34023,11.062898,1270
SHAPE00192,46.340096,11.062926,1271
SHAPE00192,46.33986,11.062926,1272
SHAPE00192,46.33969,11.06292,1273
SHAPE00192,46.3396,11.062917,1274
SHAPE00192,46.33926,11.062895,1275
SHAPE00192,46.339153,11.062907,1276
SHAPE00192,46.339058,11.062953,1277
SHAPE00192,46.338974,11.063021,1278
SHAPE00192,46.338917,11.063101,1279
SHAPE00192,46.33887,11.063224,1280
SHAPE00192,46.338844,11.063417,1281
SHAPE00192,46.338844,11.063617,1282
SHAPE00192,46.33884,11.063785,1283
SHAPE00192,46.33883,11.063924,1284
SHAPE00192,46.33879,11.064075,1285
SHAPE00192,46.33873,11.064169,1286
SHAPE00192,46.33869,11.064208,1287
SHAPE00192,46.338596,11.064249,1288
SHAPE00192,46.338505,11.064221,1289
SHAPE00192,46.33843,11.064166,1290
SHAPE00192,46.33837,11.064108,1291
SHAPE00192,46.338173,11.06387,1292
SHAPE00192,46.338017,11.063597,1293
SHAPE00192,46.33798,11.063494,1294
SHAPE00192,46.33797,11.063459,1295
SHAPE00192,46.337967,11.063427,1296
SHAPE00192,46.33777,11.063148,1297
SHAPE00192,46.33765,11.062986,1298
SHAPE00192,46.337666,11.062907,1299
SHAPE00192,46.337666,11.062907,1300
SHAPE00192,46.33765,11.062986,1301
SHAPE00192,46.33777,11.063148,1302
SHAPE00192,46.337967,11.063427,1303
SHAPE00192,46.33809,11.063563,1304
SHAPE00192,46.338184,11.063617,1305
SHAPE00192,46.338264,11.063632,1306
SHAPE00192,46.338345,11.063617,1307
SHAPE00192,46.338436,11.063584,1308
SHAPE00192,46.33859,11.063443,1309
SHAPE00192,46.338737,11.063188,1310
SHAPE00192,46.33886,11.062927,1311
SHAPE00192,46.33902,11.06273,1312
SHAPE00192,46.339333,11.062487,1313
SHAPE00192,46.339428,11.062386,1314
SHAPE00192,46.339596,11.06218,1315
SHAPE00192,46.33969,11.062031,1316
SHAPE00192,46.33984,11.061817,1317
SHAPE00192,46.340206,11.061317,1318
SHAPE00192,46.3404,11.061021,1319
SHAPE00192,46.340515,11.060856,1320
SHAPE00192,46.340664,11.060678,1321
SHAPE00192,46.3408,11.060596,1322
SHAPE00192,46.34102,11.060513,1323
SHAPE00192,46.34122,11.060444,1324
SHAPE00192,46.341843,11.06021,1325
SHAPE00192,46.34199,11.060199,1326
SHAPE00192,46.342113,11.060242,1327
SHAPE00192,46.342236,11.060333,1328
SHAPE00192,46.342346,11.060467,1329
SHAPE00192,46.342648,11.060926,1330
SHAPE00192,46.342773,11.061104,1331
SHAPE00192,46.342903,11.061295,1332
SHAPE00192,46.34304,11.061464,1333
SHAPE00192,46.34316,11.061559,1334
SHAPE00192,46.34331,11.061612,1335
SHAPE00192,46.343456,11.061637,1336
SHAPE00192,46.34454,11.061684,1337
SHAPE00192,46.344776,11.061714,1338
SHAPE00192,46.34502,11.061804,1339
SHAPE00192,46.34514,11.061862,1340
SHAPE00192,46.34525,11.061896,1341
SHAPE00192,46.34535,11.061912,1342
SHAPE00192,46.34543,11.061874,1343
SHAPE00192,46.345474,11.061847,1344
SHAPE00192,46.345528,11.061785,1345
SHAPE00192,46.34562,11.061594,1346
SHAPE00192,46.345947,11.060695,1347
SHAPE00192,46.346046,11.060425,1348
SHAPE00192,46.346046,11.060425,1349
SHAPE00192,46.346104,11.060263,1350
SHAPE00192,46.346237,11.059865,1351
SHAPE00192,46.34638,11.059468,1352
SHAPE00192,46.3464,11.059407,1353
SHAPE00192,46.34651,11.058971,1354
SHAPE00192,46.34653,11.058797,1355
SHAPE00192,46.346542,11.058644,1356
SHAPE00192,46.346527,11.05839,1357
SHAPE00192,46.346493,11.05818,1358
SHAPE00192,46.346424,11.057915,1359
SHAPE00192,46.346302,11.057629,1360
SHAPE00192,46.346134,11.057367,1361
SHAPE00192,46.345913,11.057117,1362
SHAPE00192,46.345497,11.056674,1363
SHAPE00192,46.34543,11.056549,1364
SHAPE00192,46.345417,11.056442,1365
SHAPE00192,46.3454,11.056322,1366
SHAPE00192,46.345425,11.05619,1367
SHAPE00192,46.34546,11.056095,1368
SHAPE00192,46.345474,11.056045,1369
SHAPE00192,46.34555,11.055946,1370
SHAPE00192,46.345673,11.055868,1371
SHAPE00192,46.34601,11.055758,1372
SHAPE00192,46.34616,11.05574,1373
SHAPE00192,46.346413,11.055761,1374
SHAPE00192,46.34643,11.055762,1375
SHAPE00192,46.346935,11.055833,1376
SHAPE00192,46.34736,11.055876,1377
SHAPE00192,46.34825,11.056014,1378
SHAPE00192,46.34853,11.056022,1379
SHAPE00192,46.34872,11.055946,1380
SHAPE00192,46.348858,11.055882,1381
SHAPE00192,46.348984,11.055854,1382
SHAPE00192,46.34914,11.055861,1383
SHAPE00192,46.34939,11.055934,1384
SHAPE00192,46.34939,11.055934,1385
SHAPE00192,46.349426,11.055944,1386
SHAPE00192,46.350075,11.056208,1387
SHAPE00192,46.350735,11.056476,1388
SHAPE00192,46.35097,11.056535,1389
SHAPE00192,46.35113,11.056529,1390
SHAPE00192,46.351242,11.056476,1391
SHAPE00192,46.3521,11.055928,1392
SHAPE00192,46.352314,11.055729,1393
SHAPE00192,46.35241,11.05559,1394
SHAPE00192,46.352837,11.05457,1395
SHAPE00192,46.352837,11.054481,1396
SHAPE00192,46.352802,11.054369,1397
SHAPE00192,46.352757,11.054314,1398
SHAPE00192,46.35269,11.054291,1399
SHAPE00192,46.352615,11.054317,1400
SHAPE00192,46.35256,11.054338,1401
SHAPE00192,46.352337,11.054436,1402
SHAPE00192,46.352146,11.05445,1403
SHAPE00192,46.35181,11.054325,1404
SHAPE00192,46.35167,11.054219,1405
SHAPE00192,46.35154,11.054089,1406
SHAPE00192,46.35141,11.053908,1407
SHAPE00192,46.35141,11.053908,1408
SHAPE00192,46.35095,11.053264,1409
SHAPE00192,46.350796,11.052971,1410
SHAPE00192,46.350704,11.052625,1411
SHAPE00192,46.35065,11.052405,1412
SHAPE00192,46.350548,11.052035,1413
SHAPE00192,46.350517,11.051922,1414
SHAPE00192,46.350456,11.051724,1415
SHAPE00192,46.35043,11.05151,1416
SHAPE00192,46.350437,11.051384,1417
SHAPE00192,46.350494,11.051194,1418
SHAPE00192,46.350742,11.050714,1419
SHAPE00192,46.350964,11.0503,1420
SHAPE00192,46.3512,11.049855,1421
SHAPE00192,46.351418,11.04945,1422
SHAPE00192,46.351677,11.048934,1423
SHAPE00192,46.351917,11.048433,1424
SHAPE00192,46.35206,11.048073,1425
SHAPE00192,46.352108,11.047935,1426
SHAPE00192,46.35222,11.047614,1427
SHAPE00192,46.352333,11.047247,1428
SHAPE00192,46.352413,11.046979,1429
SHAPE00192,46.352448,11.046866,1430
SHAPE00192,46.35251,11.046666,1431
SHAPE00192,46.35251,11.046666,1432
SHAPE00192,46.352512,11.046649,1433
SHAPE00192,46.35256,11.046505,1434
SHAPE00192,46.35271,11.046005,1435
SHAPE00192,46.353058,11.044856,1436
SHAPE00192,46.353127,11.044632,1437
SHAPE00192,46.35328,11.044127,1438
SHAPE00192,46.35345,11.043564,1439
SHAPE00192,46.353504,11.043386,1440
SHAPE00192,46.353546,11.043244,1441
SHAPE00192,46.35365,11.042897,1442
SHAPE00192,46.35379,11.042443,1443
SHAPE00192,46.35391,11.042122,1444
SHAPE00192,46.354027,11.041808,1445
SHAPE00192,46.354053,11.04174,1446
SHAPE00192,46.3541,11.041616,1447
SHAPE00192,46.354286,11.041175,1448
SHAPE00192,46.35457,11.040537,1449
SHAPE00192,46.354675,11.040322,1450
SHAPE00192,46.35485,11.040044,1451
SHAPE00192,46.3559,11.038679,1452
SHAPE00192,46.356194,11.038299,1453
SHAPE00192,46.356308,11.038119,1454
SHAPE00192,46.356308,11.038119,1455
SHAPE00192,46.356358,11.038044,1456
SHAPE00192,46.356556,11.037734,1457
SHAPE00192,46.356663,11.037602,1458
SHAPE00192,46.356754,11.03751,1459
SHAPE00192,46.356926,11.03739,1460
SHAPE00192,46.35707,11.037329,1461
SHAPE00192,46.35729,11.037276,1462
SHAPE00192,46.357826,11.037268,1463
SHAPE00192,46.358513,11.037267,1464
SHAPE00192,46.35863,11.037291,1465
SHAPE00192,46.3589,11.037354,1466
SHAPE00192,46.3591,11.037422,1467
SHAPE00192,46.35993,11.037659,1468
SHAPE00192,46.36027,11.03775,1469
SHAPE00192,46.360485,11.037769,1470
SHAPE00192,46.3607,11.037765,1471
SHAPE00192,46.36088,11.037739,1472
SHAPE00192,46.361042,11.037694,1473
SHAPE00192,46.361206,11.037634,1474
SHAPE00192,46.361397,11.037543,1475
SHAPE00192,46.361588,11.037425,1476
SHAPE00192,46.361717,11.037329,1477
SHAPE00192,46.361717,11.037329,1478
SHAPE00192,46.361732,11.037316,1479
SHAPE00192,46.361874,11.037192,1480
SHAPE00192,46.361923,11.037139,1481
SHAPE00192,46.362057,11.036987,1482
SHAPE00192,46.362194,11.036809,1483
SHAPE00192,46.36239,11.036469,1484
SHAPE00192,46.362488,11.036299,1485
SHAPE00192,46.362568,11.036195,1486
SHAPE00192,46.362663,11.036111,1487
SHAPE00192,46.36277,11.036044,1488
SHAPE00192,46.362877,11.036006,1489
SHAPE00192,46.363007,11.035991,1490
SHAPE00192,46.363144,11.035979,1491
SHAPE00192,46.36344,11.035956,1492
SHAPE00192,46.3637,11.035931,1493
SHAPE00192,46.36384,11.035913,1494
SHAPE00192,46.364063,11.03584,1495
SHAPE00192,46.36429,11.035693,1496
SHAPE00192,46.364353,11.035651,1497
SHAPE00192,46.36454,11.035614,1498
SHAPE00192,46.364647,11.035624,1499
SHAPE00192,46.364677,11.035645,1500
SHAPE00192,46.364716,11.035651,1501
SHAPE00192,46.36471,11.035918,1502
SHAPE00192,46.36469,11.036312,1503
SHAPE00192,46.364685,11.036412,1504
SHAPE00192,46.364685,11.036412,1505
SHAPE00192,46.364677,11.03653,1506
SHAPE00192,46.364662,11.036815,1507
SHAPE00192,46.364605,11.038538,1508
SHAPE00192,46.364594,11.038619,1509
SHAPE00192,46.36459,11.038632,1510
SHAPE00192,46.364586,11.038651,1511
SHAPE00194,45.917248,11.166756,1
SHAPE00194,45.91724,11.16678,2
SHAPE00194,45.91719,11.166965,3
SHAPE00194,45.917072,11.167401,4
SHAPE00194,45.91704,11.167508,5
SHAPE00194,45.916958,11.167814,6
SHAPE00194,45.91692,11.167991,7
SHAPE00194,45.916897,11.168281,8
SHAPE00194,45.916916,11.168365,9
SHAPE00194,45.91688,11.168534,10
SHAPE00194,45.916817,11.168818,11
SHAPE00194,45.91678,11.169103,12
SHAPE00194,45.916782,11.16917,13
SHAPE00194,45.916725,11.169552,14
SHAPE00194,45.91671,11.169648,15
SHAPE00194,45.916676,11.169819,16
SHAPE00194,45.916683,11.169857,17
SHAPE00194,45.916607,11.170156,18
SHAPE00194,45.916435,11.170671,19
SHAPE00194,45.91623,11.171019,20
SHAPE00194,45.916077,11.171309,21
SHAPE00194,45.91592,11.171583,22
SHAPE00194,45.915848,11.171791,23
SHAPE00194,45.91571,11.171937,24
SHAPE00194,45.91563,11.172061,25
SHAPE00194,45.915558,11.172263,26
SHAPE00194,45.91545,11.172178,27
SHAPE00194,45.915398,11.172099,28
SHAPE00194,45.915348,11.172059,29
SHAPE00194,45.9151,11.171683,30
SHAPE00194,45.914738,11.171201,31
SHAPE00194,45.914524,11.170999,32
SHAPE00194,45.9142,11.170856,33
SHAPE00194,45.913986,11.170755,34
SHAPE00194,45.91377,11.170608,35
SHAPE00194,45.913773,11.170593,36
SHAPE00194,45.913807,11.170342,37
SHAPE00194,45.91383,11.170192,38
SHAPE00194,45.91383,11.170192,39
SHAPE00194,45.913807,11.170342,40
SHAPE00194,45.913773,11.170593,41
SHAPE00194,45.91377,11.170608,42
SHAPE00194,45.913708,11.170936,43
SHAPE00194,45.913666,11.171172,44
SHAPE00194,45.913612,11.171543,45
SHAPE00194,45.913593,11.171627,46
SHAPE00194,45.91359,11.171656,47
SHAPE00194,45.913548,11.171912,48
SHAPE00194,45.913517,11.172157,49
SHAPE00194,45.913498,11.172407,50
SHAPE00194,45.91349,11.172659,51
SHAPE00194,45.913475,11.173007,52
SHAPE00194,45.913456,11.173408,53
SHAPE00194,45.91345,11.173525,54
SHAPE00194,45.913445,11.173607,55
SHAPE00194,45.913445,11.173607,56
SHAPE00194,45.91343,11.174074,57
SHAPE00194,45.913406,11.174565,58
SHAPE00194,45.913383,11.174986,59
SHAPE00194,45.913364,11.175403,60
SHAPE00194,45.91331,11.175726,61
SHAPE00194,45.91326,11.176038,62
SHAPE00194,45.913197,11.176311,63
SHAPE00194,45.913147,11.176578,64
SHAPE00194,45.913094,11.176934,65
SHAPE00194,45.913017,11.177323,66
SHAPE00194,45.912956,11.177675,67
SHAPE00194,45.91292,11.17785,68
SHAPE00194,45.912907,11.177906,69
SHAPE00194,45.912884,11.177961,70
SHAPE00194,45.912792,11.178095,71
SHAPE00194,45.912758,11.17819,72
SHAPE00194,45.91272,11.178183,73
SHAPE00194,45.912678,11.178188,74
SHAPE00194,45.91264,11.178207,75
SHAPE00194,45.91261,11.178238,76
SHAPE00194,45.91258,11.178279,77
SHAPE00194,45.91256,11.178329,78
SHAPE00194,45.912548,11.178384,79
SHAPE00194,45.912548,11.178438,80
SHAPE00194,45.91255,11.178493,81
SHAPE00194,45.912567,11.178544,82
SHAPE00194,45.91259,11.178588,83
SHAPE00194,45.912624,11.17863,84
SHAPE00194,45.912666,11.178658,85
SHAPE00194,45.912712,11.178667,86
SHAPE00194,45.912743,11.178664,87
SHAPE00194,45.91277,11.178655,88
SHAPE00194,45.912804,11.178632,89
SHAPE00194,45.91283,11.1786,90
SHAPE00194,45.912853,11.17856,91
SHAPE00194,45.912872,11.178514,92
SHAPE00194,45.91288,11.178465,93
SHAPE00194,45.912884,11.178412,94
SHAPE00194,45.912876,11.178361,95
SHAPE00194,45.91302,11.178267,96
SHAPE00194,45.91312,11.178198,97
SHAPE00194,45.91312,11.178198,98
SHAPE00194,45.91302,11.178267,99
SHAPE00194,45.912876,11.178361,100
SHAPE00194,45.91287,11.178322,101
SHAPE00194,45.912853,11.178285,102
SHAPE00194,45.912834,11.178253,103
SHAPE00194,45.91281,11.178226,104
SHAPE00194,45.912785,11.178205,105
SHAPE00194,45.912758,11.17819,106
SHAPE00194,45.91272,11.178183,107
SHAPE00194,45.912678,11.178188,108
SHAPE00194,45.91264,11.178207,109
SHAPE00194,45.91261,11.178238,110
SHAPE00194,45.91258,11.178279,111
SHAPE00194,45.91256,11.178329,112
SHAPE00194,45.912548,11.178384,113
SHAPE00194,45.912384,11.178493,114
SHAPE00194,45.91217,11.178763,115
SHAPE00194,45.91207,11.178832,116
SHAPE00194,45.91193,11.178888,117
SHAPE00194,45.91166,11.178755,118
SHAPE00194,45.911427,11.178755,119
SHAPE00194,45.911373,11.178808,120
SHAPE00194,45.91125,11.178925,121
SHAPE00194,45.91119,11.17907,122
SHAPE00194,45.911144,11.179216,123
SHAPE00194,45.91113,11.179362,124
SHAPE00194,45.911148,11.179511,125
SHAPE00194,45.91125,11.179812,126
SHAPE00194,45.91137,11.180211,127
SHAPE00194,45.911472,11.180631,128
SHAPE00194,45.911507,11.180798,129
SHAPE00194,45.91151,11.180937,130
SHAPE00194,45.91148,11.181026,131
SHAPE00194,45.911407,11.181083,132
SHAPE00194,45.91133,11.181107,133
SHAPE00194,45.911263,11.181073,134
SHAPE00194,45.911213,11.180986,135
SHAPE00194,45.911213,11.180986,136
SHAPE00194,45.91112,11.180816,137
SHAPE00194,45.910862,11.180327,138
SHAPE00194,45.91053,11.179802,139
SHAPE00194,45.91019,11.179029,140
SHAPE00194,45.910095,11.178908,141
SHAPE00194,45.909985,11.178834,142
SHAPE00194,45.909863,11.178809,143
SHAPE00194,45.909744,11.178855,144
SHAPE00194,45.909412,11.179066,145
SHAPE00194,45.90901,11.17928,146
SHAPE00194,45.90877,11.179409,147
SHAPE00194,45.908657,11.179455,148
SHAPE00194,45.908546,11.179459,149
SHAPE00194,45.90848,11.179358,150
SHAPE00194,45.908455,11.179226,151
SHAPE00194,45.908382,11.178834,152
SHAPE00194,45.90829,11.178644,153
SHAPE00194,45.90794,11.178411,154
SHAPE00194,45.9078,11.178347,155
SHAPE00194,45.9077,11.178316,156
SHAPE00194,45.907516,11.17831,157
SHAPE00194,45.907295,11.178319,158
SHAPE00194,45.90718,11.178278,159
SHAPE00194,45.907097,11.17819,160
SHAPE00194,45.90705,11.178082,161
SHAPE00194,45.90704,11.177974,162
SHAPE00194,45.907055,11.177846,163
SHAPE00194,45.90707,11.177719,164
SHAPE00194,45.90714,11.177433,165
SHAPE00194,45.907143,11.177311,166
SHAPE00194,45.90711,11.177111,167
SHAPE00194,45.90702,11.176874,168
SHAPE00194,45.906925,11.176435,169
SHAPE00194,45.906837,11.17595,170
SHAPE00194,45.90678,11.175777,171
SHAPE00194,45.906605,11.175485,172
SHAPE00194,45.906372,11.175092,173
SHAPE00194,45.906265,11.174663,174
SHAPE00194,45.90617,11.174374,175
SHAPE00194,45.906124,11.174135,176
SHAPE00194,45.906086,11.173821,177
SHAPE00194,45.906033,11.173635,178
SHAPE00194,45.906013,11.173585,179
SHAPE00194,45.906013,11.173585,180
SHAPE00194,45.905914,11.173342,181
SHAPE00194,45.905857,11.173205,182
SHAPE00194,45.905685,11.172596,183
SHAPE00194,45.905575,11.172292,184
SHAPE00194,45.905136,11.171301,185
SHAPE00194,45.905045,11.17094,186
SHAPE00194,45.904854,11.170013,187
SHAPE00194,45.90444,11.168797,188
SHAPE00194,45.90444,11.167727,189
SHAPE00194,45.904305,11.166509,190
SHAPE00194,45.90404,11.165307,191
SHAPE00194,45.903725,11.163848,192
SHAPE00194,45.90335,11.162071,193
SHAPE00194,45.90295,11.161239,194
SHAPE00194,45.902786,11.159522,195
SHAPE00194,45.90259,11.158149,196
SHAPE00194,45.902412,11.156535,197
SHAPE00194,45.90237,11.155419,198
SHAPE00194,45.90219,11.154647,199
SHAPE00194,45.901833,11.153943,200
SHAPE00194,45.901524,11.153731,201
SHAPE00194,45.901295,11.153574,202
SHAPE00194,45.900837,11.153571,203
SHAPE00194,45.900696,11.153585,204
SHAPE00194,45.89976,11.153675,205
SHAPE00194,45.89933,11.154059,206
SHAPE00194,45.899017,11.154331,207
SHAPE00194,45.898685,11.154362,208
SHAPE00194,45.898293,11.154353,209
SHAPE00194,45.898144,11.154452,210
SHAPE00194,45.89769,11.154955,211
SHAPE00194,45.897186,11.155179,212
SHAPE00194,45.896923,11.155252,213
SHAPE00194,45.896557,11.15537,214
SHAPE00194,45.896404,11.155524,215
SHAPE00194,45.89626,11.155678,216
SHAPE00194,45.896217,11.155704,217
SHAPE00194,45.896168,11.155743,218
SHAPE00194,45.896168,11.155743,219
SHAPE00194,45.89616,11.15575,220
SHAPE00194,45.89601,11.155865,221
SHAPE00194,45.89555,11.15611,222
SHAPE00194,45.895382,11.156206,223
SHAPE00194,45.895054,11.156268,224
SHAPE00194,45.894558,11.156191,225
SHAPE00194,45.894222,11.15631,226
SHAPE00194,45.893932,11.156455,227
SHAPE00194,45.893776,11.156466,228
SHAPE00194,45.89359,11.156329,229
SHAPE00194,45.893406,11.156151,230
SHAPE00194,45.893204,11.155925,231
SHAPE00194,45.893112,11.155713,232
SHAPE00194,45.892975,11.15552,233
SHAPE00194,45.89297,11.155516,234
SHAPE00194,45.892887,11.155456,235
SHAPE00194,45.89277,11.155405,236
SHAPE00194,45.892452,11.15538,237
SHAPE00194,45.89229,11.155309,238
SHAPE00194,45.89218,11.155229,239
SHAPE00194,45.891937,11.155039,240
SHAPE00194,45.891754,11.15484,241
SHAPE00194,45.89159,11.154535,242
SHAPE00194,45.891582,11.154528,243
SHAPE00194,45.891533,11.154448,244
SHAPE00194,45.89151,11.154417,245
SHAPE00194,45.891422,11.154318,246
SHAPE00194,45.891262,11.154185,247
SHAPE00194,45.891106,11.154155,248
SHAPE00194,45.891033,11.154144,249
SHAPE00194,45.891033,11.154144,250
SHAPE00194,45.89098,11.154136,251
SHAPE00194,45.890827,11.154088,252
SHAPE00194,45.89073,11.154038,253
SHAPE00194,45.8906,11.153914,254
SHAPE00194,45.890568,11.15389,255
SHAPE00194,45.89045,11.153783,256
SHAPE00194,45.890408,11.153743,257
SHAPE00194,45.89034,11.153666,258
SHAPE00194,45.890244,11.153555,259
SHAPE00194,45.88991,11.153175,260
SHAPE00194,45.889767,11.153001,261
SHAPE00194,45.889664,11.152932,262
SHAPE00194,45.889526,11.152904,263
SHAPE00194,45.88944,11.152901,264
SHAPE00194,45.88937,11.15292,265
SHAPE00194,45.889023,11.153103,266
SHAPE00194,45.888668,11.153293,267
SHAPE00195,46.175472,11.058938,1
SHAPE00195,46.17544,11.059149,2
SHAPE00195,46.17524,11.061016,3
SHAPE00195,46.175243,11.061379,4
SHAPE00195,46.175213,11.062026,5
SHAPE00195,46.17524,11.062568,6
SHAPE00195,46.175167,11.063341,7
SHAPE00195,46.17511,11.063979,8
SHAPE00195,46.175156,11.064489,9
SHAPE00195,46.175217,11.064826,10
SHAPE00195,46.17529,11.064955,11
SHAPE00195,46.175503,11.065056,12
SHAPE00195,46.175514,11.065065,13
SHAPE00195,46.175514,11.065065,14
SHAPE00195,46.17554,11.06509,15
SHAPE00195,46.175583,11.065132,16
SHAPE00195,46.175613,11.06526,17
SHAPE00195,46.17555,11.065454,18
SHAPE00195,46.17546,11.065666,19
SHAPE00195,46.175377,11.065774,20
SHAPE00195,46.17524,11.065792,21
SHAPE00195,46.17507,11.065838,22
SHAPE00195,46.17497,11.065946,23
SHAPE00195,46.1749,11.066259,24
SHAPE00195,46.17491,11.066537,25
SHAPE00195,46.174927,11.066883,26
SHAPE00195,46.174946,11.067104,27
SHAPE00195,46.1749,11.067261,28
SHAPE00195,46.17492,11.067389,29
SHAPE00195,46.174973,11.06763,30
SHAPE00195,46.175068,11.067938,31
SHAPE00195,46.175232,11.068391,32
SHAPE00195,46.17529,11.068491,33
SHAPE00195,46.175346,11.068561,34
SHAPE00195,46.175426,11.068616,35
SHAPE00195,46.175426,11.068616,36
SHAPE00195,46.175545,11.068695,37
SHAPE00195,46.17583,11.068901,38
SHAPE00195,46.175976,11.069011,39
SHAPE00195,46.176216,11.069192,40
SHAPE00195,46.17631,11.069234,41
SHAPE00195,46.176487,11.069208,42
SHAPE00195,46.176834,11.069155,43
SHAPE00195,46.177326,11.069134,44
SHAPE00195,46.177536,11.069139,45
SHAPE00195,46.17758,11.069146,46
SHAPE00195,46.17758,11.069146,47
SHAPE00195,46.177708,11.069167,48
SHAPE00195,46.177784,11.069187,49
SHAPE00195,46.17801,11.069239,50
SHAPE00195,46.17832,11.069441,51
SHAPE00195,46.1784,11.069522,52
SHAPE00195,46.178524,11.069663,53
SHAPE00195,46.178715,11.069879,54
SHAPE00195,46.17884,11.070018,55
SHAPE00195,46.178894,11.07009,56
SHAPE00195,46.178947,11.070158,57
SHAPE00195,46.178947,11.070158,58
SHAPE00195,46.179016,11.070249,59
SHAPE00195,46.179047,11.070292,60
SHAPE00195,46.17933,11.070673,61
SHAPE00195,46.179436,11.070878,62
SHAPE00195,46.179447,11.07092,63
SHAPE00195,46.179462,11.070963,64
SHAPE00195,46.179558,11.071341,65
SHAPE00195,46.17961,11.071435,66
SHAPE00195,46.179703,11.071485,67
SHAPE00195,46.180386,11.071647,68
SHAPE00195,46.18058,11.071697,69
SHAPE00195,46.18065,11.07171,70
SHAPE00195,46.18076,11.071722,71
SHAPE00195,46.180862,11.071695,72
SHAPE00195,46.1809,11.071688,73
SHAPE00195,46.1809,11.071688,74
SHAPE00195,46.180973,11.071671,75
SHAPE00195,46.181232,11.071602,76
SHAPE00195,46.181374,11.071521,77
SHAPE00195,46.18147,11.071431,78
SHAPE00195,46.181572,11.071313,79
SHAPE00195,46.181736,11.071327,80
SHAPE00195,46.181885,11.071362,81
SHAPE00195,46.182068,11.071577,82
SHAPE00195,46.182236,11.071764,83
SHAPE00195,46.182438,11.071984,84
SHAPE00195,46.18261,11.072103,85
SHAPE00195,46.182693,11.07215,86
SHAPE00195,46.1829,11.072225,87
SHAPE00195,46.183044,11.072265,88
SHAPE00195,46.183285,11.072333,89
SHAPE00195,46.18371,11.072456,90
SHAPE00195,46.183826,11.072529,91
SHAPE00195,46.183826,11.072529,92
SHAPE00195,46.18447,11.072928,93
SHAPE00195,46.184696,11.07305,94
SHAPE00195,46.18494,11.073166,95
SHAPE00195,46.185184,11.073255,96
SHAPE00195,46.18546,11.073374,97
SHAPE00195,46.18554,11.073409,98
SHAPE00195,46.185814,11.073555,99
SHAPE00195,46.186005,11.073667,100
SHAPE00195,46.186188,11.073801,101
SHAPE00195,46.18627,11.073885,102
SHAPE00195,46.18651,11.074104,103
SHAPE00195,46.186638,11.074215,104
SHAPE00195,46.186687,11.074257,105
SHAPE00195,46.18683,11.074369,106
SHAPE00195,46.18691,11.074435,107
SHAPE00195,46.187057,11.074555,108
SHAPE00195,46.187153,11.074677,109
SHAPE00195,46.187263,11.074822,110
SHAPE00195,46.187443,11.075143,111
SHAPE00195,46.187523,11.075292,112
SHAPE00195,46.187756,11.075698,113
SHAPE00195,46.187874,11.075901,114
SHAPE00195,46.188103,11.076322,115
SHAPE00195,46.18837,11.076785,116
SHAPE00195,46.18853,11.07706,117
SHAPE00195,46.188835,11.077603,118
SHAPE00195,46.188995,11.077881,119
SHAPE00195,46.189186,11.07822,120
SHAPE00195,46.18928,11.07838,121
SHAPE00195,46.189545,11.078756,122
SHAPE00195,46.189777,11.078997,123
SHAPE00195,46.189976,11.079144,124
SHAPE00195,46.190186,11.079299,125
SHAPE00195,46.19033,11.079402,126
SHAPE00195,46.19045,11.079494,127
SHAPE00195,46.190918,11.079864,128
SHAPE00195,46.19145,11.080165,129
SHAPE00195,46.191895,11.080354,130
SHAPE00195,46.19202,11.080379,131
SHAPE00195,46.192265,11.080439,132
SHAPE00195,46.192883,11.080523,133
SHAPE00195,46.19315,11.08055,134
SHAPE00195,46.193436,11.080558,135
SHAPE00195,46.193798,11.080605,136
SHAPE00195,46.194057,11.080626,137
SHAPE00195,46.195133,11.080875,138
SHAPE00195,46.195637,11.080918,139
SHAPE00195,46.19625,11.08091,140
SHAPE00195,46.19647,11.080927,141
SHAPE00195,46.196655,11.080978,142
SHAPE00195,46.19685,11.081126,143
SHAPE00195,46.196995,11.081341,144
SHAPE00195,46.197163,11.081592,145
SHAPE00195,46.197487,11.082101,146
SHAPE00195,46.197723,11.082498,147
SHAPE00195,46.197884,11.082681,148
SHAPE00195,46.198036,11.082793,149
SHAPE00195,46.198273,11.08285,150
SHAPE00195,46.198437,11.08281,151
SHAPE00195,46.19857,11.082751,152
SHAPE00195,46.198727,11.08262,153
SHAPE00195,46.198883,11.082435,154
SHAPE00195,46.199276,11.082006,155
SHAPE00195,46.19953,11.081845,156
SHAPE00195,46.199577,11.081817,157
SHAPE00195,46.19983,11.081748,158
SHAPE00195,46.200043,11.081731,159
SHAPE00195,46.201176,11.081885,160
SHAPE00195,46.201645,11.082014,161
SHAPE00195,46.20222,11.082108,162
SHAPE00195,46.202892,11.082006,163
SHAPE00195,46.204117,11.081765,164
SHAPE00195,46.204212,11.081739,165
SHAPE00195,46.20493,11.081405,166
SHAPE00195,46.205418,11.081285,167
SHAPE00195,46.205643,11.081267,168
SHAPE00195,46.206165,11.081139,169
SHAPE00195,46.20628,11.081139,170
SHAPE00195,46.206497,11.081182,171
SHAPE00195,46.20673,11.081319,172
SHAPE00195,46.206833,11.081422,173
SHAPE00195,46.207085,11.081817,174
SHAPE00195,46.207207,11.082108,175
SHAPE00195,46.207287,11.0824,176
SHAPE00195,46.207424,11.082658,177
SHAPE00195,46.207508,11.082752,178
SHAPE00195,46.207607,11.082829,179
SHAPE00195,46.20797,11.08289,180
SHAPE00195,46.20916,11.08289,181
SHAPE00195,46.209633,11.082915,182
SHAPE00195,46.21031,11.082778,183
SHAPE00195,46.21109,11.082589,184
SHAPE00195,46.211716,11.082447,185
SHAPE00195,46.212296,11.082293,186
SHAPE00195,46.212563,11.082237,187
SHAPE00195,46.21305,11.08198,188
SHAPE00195,46.213375,11.081765,189
SHAPE00195,46.21347,11.081679,190
SHAPE00195,46.213642,11.081508,191
SHAPE00195,46.213722,11.081388,192
SHAPE00195,46.213886,11.081199,193
SHAPE00195,46.21396,11.081061,194
SHAPE00195,46.214035,11.080735,195
SHAPE00195,46.214043,11.080546,196
SHAPE00195,46.213993,11.080023,197
SHAPE00195,46.213917,11.079439,198
SHAPE00195,46.213856,11.078813,199
SHAPE00195,46.213852,11.078272,200
SHAPE00195,46.214046,11.077328,201
SHAPE00195,46.214165,11.077027,202
SHAPE00195,46.214333,11.076821,203
SHAPE00195,46.21476,11.076375,204
SHAPE00195,46.21495,11.076126,205
SHAPE00195,46.215076,11.075817,206
SHAPE00195,46.21512,11.075654,207
SHAPE00195,46.215347,11.074985,208
SHAPE00195,46.21543,11.074813,209
SHAPE00195,46.2159,11.073955,210
SHAPE00195,46.21596,11.073869,211
SHAPE00195,46.21607,11.073869,212
SHAPE00195,46.216114,11.073955,213
SHAPE00195,46.216125,11.074075,214
SHAPE00195,46.21604,11.074298,215
SHAPE00195,46.21592,11.074521,216
SHAPE00195,46.215816,11.074821,217
SHAPE00195,46.215694,11.075336,218
SHAPE00195,46.215546,11.076195,219
SHAPE00195,46.21545,11.076615,220
SHAPE00195,46.21521,11.077199,221
SHAPE00195,46.215218,11.077336,222
SHAPE00195,46.215252,11.077388,223
SHAPE00195,46.215324,11.077439,224
SHAPE00195,46.21541,11.077422,225
SHAPE00195,46.215515,11.077302,226
SHAPE00195,46.215626,11.077156,227
SHAPE00195,46.215843,11.076827,228
SHAPE00195,46.216015,11.076564,229
SHAPE00195,46.216347,11.076118,230
SHAPE00195,46.216415,11.075989,231
SHAPE00195,46.21651,11.075877,232
SHAPE00195,46.216633,11.075603,233
SHAPE00195,46.216774,11.07507,234
SHAPE00195,46.216953,11.074598,235
SHAPE00195,46.217022,11.07447,236
SHAPE00195,46.217083,11.074315,237
SHAPE00195,46.217476,11.073594,238
SHAPE00195,46.217564,11.073483,239
SHAPE00195,46.21765,11.073311,240
SHAPE00195,46.217884,11.072942,241
SHAPE00195,46.218075,11.072684,242
SHAPE00195,46.21842,11.072161,243
SHAPE00195,46.218834,11.071663,244
SHAPE00195,46.21893,11.071594,245
SHAPE00195,46.218983,11.071594,246
SHAPE00195,46.219013,11.071629,247
SHAPE00195,46.219048,11.071706,248
SHAPE00195,46.21906,11.071792,249
SHAPE00195,46.219006,11.071955,250
SHAPE00195,46.21876,11.072358,251
SHAPE00195,46.218693,11.072513,252
SHAPE00195,46.21865,11.07265,253
SHAPE00195,46.21856,11.073388,254
SHAPE00195,46.218548,11.073714,255
SHAPE00195,46.21849,11.074221,256
SHAPE00195,46.218452,11.074367,257
SHAPE00195,46.218395,11.075053,258
SHAPE00195,46.218384,11.075989,259
SHAPE00195,46.218437,11.076658,260
SHAPE00195,46.21845,11.077182,261
SHAPE00195,46.21845,11.077361,262
SHAPE00195,46.218468,11.077767,263
SHAPE00195,46.218475,11.077901,264
SHAPE00195,46.218666,11.077724,265
SHAPE00195,46.218735,11.077535,266
SHAPE00195,46.21894,11.077003,267
SHAPE00195,46.21907,11.076685,268
SHAPE00195,46.219223,11.076502,269
SHAPE00195,46.219322,11.076237,270
SHAPE00195,46.219383,11.075857,271
SHAPE00195,46.2195,11.075615,272
SHAPE00195,46.21962,11.075502,273
SHAPE00195,46.21977,11.0754,274
SHAPE00195,46.21983,11.0753,275
SHAPE00195,46.219864,11.075026,276
SHAPE00195,46.21987,11.074629,277
SHAPE00195,46.219936,11.074392,278
SHAPE00195,46.220047,11.074301,279
SHAPE00195,46.220154,11.074306,280
SHAPE00195,46.22029,11.074345,281
SHAPE00195,46.22039,11.074452,282
SHAPE00195,46.220524,11.074775,283
SHAPE00195,46.22065,11.075013,284
SHAPE00195,46.220905,11.075261,285
SHAPE00195,46.2212,11.075439,286
SHAPE00195,46.221493,11.075597,287
SHAPE00195,46.221783,11.075758,288
SHAPE00195,46.221996,11.075893,289
SHAPE00195,46.22209,11.075964,290
SHAPE00195,46.222157,11.076015,291
SHAPE00195,46.22228,11.07586,292
SHAPE00195,46.222366,11.075774,293
SHAPE00195,46.222473,11.075706,294
SHAPE00195,46.22277,11.075568,295
SHAPE00195,46.222885,11.075482,296
SHAPE00195,46.222992,11.075431,297
SHAPE00195,46.223637,11.074796,298
SHAPE00195,46.223717,11.074684,299
SHAPE00195,46.22378,11.07453,300
SHAPE00195,46.223824,11.074358,301
SHAPE00195,46.22384,11.074195,302
SHAPE00195,46.223824,11.073989,303
SHAPE00195,46.223774,11.07362,304
SHAPE00195,46.223732,11.073384,305
SHAPE00195,46.223614,11.072727,306
SHAPE00195,46.22345,11.072341,307
SHAPE00195,46.22314,11.071972,308
SHAPE00195,46.22308,11.071852,309
SHAPE00195,46.22307,11.071706,310
SHAPE00195,46.2231,11.07156,311
SHAPE00195,46.22313,11.0715,312
SHAPE00195,46.223175,11.071474,313
SHAPE00195,46.22327,11.071526,314
SHAPE00195,46.223675,11.072058,315
SHAPE00195,46.22394,11.072503,316
SHAPE00195,46.224014,11.072572,317
SHAPE00195,46.224102,11.072709,318
SHAPE00195,46.22437,11.073035,319
SHAPE00195,46.2246,11.073252,320
SHAPE00195,46.224766,11.073369,321
SHAPE00195,46.224873,11.073447,322
SHAPE00195,46.225094,11.073608,323
SHAPE00195,46.225166,11.073707,324
SHAPE00195,46.225227,11.073839,325
SHAPE00195,46.225254,11.074012,326
SHAPE00195,46.225254,11.074183,327
SHAPE00195,46.225235,11.074343,328
SHAPE00195,46.225155,11.07449,329
SHAPE00195,46.225063,11.074608,330
SHAPE00195,46.224827,11.07495,331
SHAPE00195,46.224716,11.075083,332
SHAPE00195,46.224606,11.075234,333
SHAPE00195,46.224476,11.075397,334
SHAPE00195,46.224384,11.075518,335
SHAPE00195,46.224125,11.075903,336
SHAPE00195,46.224003,11.076095,337
SHAPE00195,46.223907,11.076297,338
SHAPE00195,46.22379,11.076606,339
SHAPE00195,46.223747,11.077086,340
SHAPE00195,46.22371,11.078074,341
SHAPE00195,46.223717,11.078254,342
SHAPE00195,46.223736,11.07834,343
SHAPE00195,46.223778,11.078432,344
SHAPE00195,46.22384,11.078504,345
SHAPE00195,46.223946,11.078537,346
SHAPE00195,46.224022,11.078511,347
SHAPE00195,46.224083,11.078451,348
SHAPE00195,46.224136,11.078364,349
SHAPE00195,46.224167,11.07821,350
SHAPE00195,46.22422,11.077679,351
SHAPE00195,46.2243,11.076949,352
SHAPE00195,46.224377,11.076735,353
SHAPE00195,46.224476,11.07658,354
SHAPE00195,46.22459,11.076477,355
SHAPE00195,46.224915,11.07626,356
SHAPE00195,46.225616,11.07579,357
SHAPE00195,46.22573,11.07579,358
SHAPE00195,46.225777,11.075825,359
SHAPE00195,46.22582,11.075876,360
SHAPE00195,46.22584,11.076005,361
SHAPE00195,46.22581,11.076151,362
SHAPE00195,46.225544,11.076408,363
SHAPE00195,46.22511,11.076846,364
SHAPE00195,46.225018,11.076962,365
SHAPE00195,46.224968,11.077044,366
SHAPE00195,46.22491,11.077189,367
SHAPE00195,46.22489,11.077275,368
SHAPE00195,46.224934,11.078666,369
SHAPE00195,46.22495,11.079348,370
SHAPE00195,46.224934,11.079608,371
SHAPE00195,46.224857,11.079852,372
SHAPE00195,46.224773,11.079991,373
SHAPE00195,46.22466,11.080106,374
SHAPE00195,46.224426,11.080229,375
SHAPE00195,46.224163,11.080364,376
SHAPE00195,46.22409,11.080403,377
SHAPE00195,46.22403,11.080449,378
SHAPE00195,46.223957,11.080487,379
SHAPE00195,46.223907,11.080483,380
SHAPE00195,46.223858,11.080503,381
SHAPE00195,46.22382,11.080544,382
SHAPE00195,46.22379,11.080604,383
SHAPE00195,46.22372,11.080648,384
SHAPE00195,46.22365,11.080722,385
SHAPE00195,46.22359,11.080811,386
SHAPE00195,46.22345,11.080936,387
SHAPE00195,46.223396,11.081045,388
SHAPE00195,46.223312,11.081232,389
SHAPE00195,46.223244,11.081407,390
SHAPE00195,46.223186,11.08163,391
SHAPE00195,46.22318,11.081676,392
SHAPE00195,46.22318,11.081676,393
SHAPE00195,46.223186,11.08163,394
SHAPE00195,46.223244,11.081407,395
SHAPE00195,46.223312,11.081232,396
SHAPE00195,46.223396,11.081045,397
SHAPE00195,46.22345,11.080936,398
SHAPE00195,46.22359,11.080811,399
SHAPE00195,46.223667,11.080779,400
SHAPE00195,46.223705,11.080777,401
SHAPE00195,46.223793,11.08079,402
SHAPE00195,46.22381,11.080824,403
SHAPE00195,46.223804,11.080974,404
SHAPE00195,46.223763,11.081063,405
SHAPE00195,46.223457,11.081252,406
SHAPE00195,46.223164,11.081338,407
SHAPE00195,46.22251,11.081561,408
SHAPE00195,46.222004,11.081708,409
SHAPE00195,46.221462,11.081724,410
SHAPE00195,46.22101,11.081666,411
SHAPE00195,46.220573,11.081575,412
SHAPE00195,46.22009,11.081375,413
SHAPE00195,46.219032,11.080906,414
SHAPE00195,46.218567,11.080861,415
SHAPE00195,46.211216,11.082237,416
SHAPE00195,46.21022,11.082424,417
SHAPE00195,46.209618,11.082594,418
SHAPE00195,46.208466,11.083127,419
SHAPE00195,46.206768,11.084351,420
SHAPE00195,46.204414,11.086219,421
SHAPE00195,46.1941,11.094407,422
SHAPE00195,46.19294,11.09539,423
SHAPE00195,46.192432,11.095868,424
SHAPE00195,46.19228,11.096013,425
SHAPE00195,46.191998,11.096335,426
SHAPE00195,46.191727,11.096713,427
SHAPE00195,46.191498,11.097162,428
SHAPE00195,46.191334,11.097546,429
SHAPE00195,46.19122,11.097939,430
SHAPE00195,46.19119,11.098093,431
SHAPE00195,46.19115,11.098481,432
SHAPE00195,46.191162,11.09918,433
SHAPE00195,46.191174,11.099624,434
SHAPE00195,46.191154,11.100018,435
SHAPE00195,46.19111,11.10029,436
SHAPE00195,46.19103,11.100646,437
SHAPE00195,46.1909,11.100986,438
SHAPE00195,46.190754,11.101277,439
SHAPE00195,46.190594,11.101526,440
SHAPE00195,46.190426,11.101727,441
SHAPE00195,46.190166,11.101931,442
SHAPE00195,46.189857,11.102094,443
SHAPE00195,46.189587,11.10216,444
SHAPE00195,46.189465,11.102175,445
SHAPE00195,46.189247,11.102084,446
SHAPE00195,46.18891,11.101968,447
SHAPE00195,46.188522,11.101711,448
SHAPE00195,46.18834,11.101523,449
SHAPE00195,46.18817,11.101321,450
SHAPE00195,46.18798,11.101028,451
SHAPE00195,46.187992,11.100956,452
SHAPE00195,46.187992,11.100883,453
SHAPE00195,46.18797,11.100788,454
SHAPE00195,46.18793,11.100705,455
SHAPE00195,46.18788,11.100642,456
SHAPE00195,46.18783,11.100612,457
SHAPE00195,46.187782,11.100596,458
SHAPE00195,46.187733,11.100597,459
SHAPE00195,46.187325,11.099894,460
SHAPE00195,46.18698,11.099492,461
SHAPE00195,46.186634,11.099201,462
SHAPE00195,46.186275,11.09905,463
SHAPE00195,46.185944,11.098828,464
SHAPE00195,46.185783,11.098724,465
SHAPE00195,46.180546,11.09536,466
SHAPE00195,46.178143,11.09383,467
SHAPE00195,46.177765,11.093584,468
SHAPE00195,46.177364,11.093324,469
SHAPE00195,46.1767,11.092881,470
SHAPE00195,46.174675,11.091529,471
SHAPE00195,46.173336,11.090497,472
SHAPE00195,46.17205,11.089378,473
SHAPE00195,46.170876,11.088225,474
SHAPE00195,46.169876,11.087126,475
SHAPE00195,46.169716,11.086947,476
SHAPE00195,46.167347,11.084387,477
SHAPE00195,46.165653,11.082546,478
SHAPE00195,46.165016,11.081927,479
SHAPE00195,46.164494,11.08157,480
SHAPE00195,46.163666,11.081069,481
SHAPE00195,46.16297,11.080717,482
SHAPE00195,46.162292,11.08038,483
SHAPE00195,46.161022,11.079751,484
SHAPE00195,46.16026,11.079488,485
SHAPE00195,46.15917,11.079362,486
SHAPE00195,46.15833,11.07921,487
SHAPE00195,46.157673,11.078885,488
SHAPE00195,46.15756,11.078819,489
SHAPE00195,46.15722,11.078574,490
SHAPE00195,46.15701,11.078365,491
SHAPE00195,46.156994,11.078287,492
SHAPE00195,46.156963,11.078217,493
SHAPE00195,46.156925,11.078156,494
SHAPE00195,46.15688,11.078112,495
SHAPE00195,46.156815,11.07808,496
SHAPE00195,46.156746,11.078075,497
SHAPE00195,46.15668,11.078096,498
SHAPE00195,46.15659,11.078072,499
SHAPE00195,46.156532,11.078032,500
SHAPE00195,46.156384,11.077845,501
SHAPE00195,46.156155,11.077603,502
SHAPE00195,46.15599,11.07745,503
SHAPE00195,46.155865,11.077375,504
SHAPE00195,46.15581,11.077335,505
SHAPE00195,46.155376,11.07706,506
SHAPE00195,46.15511,11.076939,507
SHAPE00195,46.15475,11.076824,508
SHAPE00195,46.154194,11.076752,509
SHAPE00195,46.15388,11.076773,510
SHAPE00195,46.15224,11.076881,511
SHAPE00195,46.152126,11.076889,512
SHAPE00195,46.151546,11.076923,513
SHAPE00195,46.150894,11.076956,514
SHAPE00195,46.149887,11.077076,515
SHAPE00195,46.14918,11.077313,516
SHAPE00195,46.148678,11.077579,517
SHAPE00195,46.148174,11.077928,518
SHAPE00195,46.14716,11.078606,519
SHAPE00195,46.146507,11.079025,520
SHAPE00195,46.14616,11.079206,521
SHAPE00195,46.145786,11.079343,522
SHAPE00195,46.145443,11.079412,523
SHAPE00195,46.145344,11.079423,524
SHAPE00195,46.145092,11.079448,525
SHAPE00195,46.144604,11.079421,526
SHAPE00195,46.14409,11.079399,527
SHAPE00195,46.14366,11.079397,528
SHAPE00195,46.14339,11.07944,529
SHAPE00195,46.14312,11.079512,530
SHAPE00195,46.14291,11.079607,531
SHAPE00195,46.14265,11.079738,532
SHAPE00195,46.142334,11.080026,533
SHAPE00195,46.14199,11.080415,534
SHAPE00195,46.14172,11.080875,535
SHAPE00195,46.141388,11.081494,536
SHAPE00195,46.141033,11.082202,537
SHAPE00195,46.14072,11.082837,538
SHAPE00195,46.140343,11.083273,539
SHAPE00195,46.140198,11.08344,540
SHAPE00195,46.139908,11.083722,541
SHAPE00195,46.13947,11.084018,542
SHAPE00195,46.1393,11.084078,543
SHAPE00195,46.139114,11.084052,544
SHAPE00195,46.13899,11.08399,545
SHAPE00195,46.1388,11.083939,546
SHAPE00195,46.138546,11.083952,547
SHAPE00195,46.138355,11.084011,548
SHAPE00195,46.13824,11.084126,549
SHAPE00195,46.13807,11.08422,550
SHAPE00195,46.137882,11.084266,551
SHAPE00195,46.137707,11.084243,552
SHAPE00195,46.13726,11.084092,553
SHAPE00195,46.1369,11.083932,554
SHAPE00195,46.136536,11.083784,555
SHAPE00195,46.136063,11.083538,556
SHAPE00195,46.13573,11.083365,557
SHAPE00195,46.133457,11.08225,558
SHAPE00195,46.13283,11.081998,559
SHAPE00195,46.1326,11.081918,560
SHAPE00195,46.13239,11.081849,561
SHAPE00195,46.132107,11.081772,562
SHAPE00195,46.131886,11.081718,563
SHAPE00195,46.13163,11.081666,564
SHAPE00195,46.131336,11.081614,565
SHAPE00195,46.130985,11.08157,566
SHAPE00195,46.130783,11.081552,567
SHAPE00195,46.13067,11.081541,568
SHAPE00195,46.13034,11.081525,569
SHAPE00195,46.1298,11.081532,570
SHAPE00195,46.1294,11.081565,571
SHAPE00195,46.129,11.08161,572
SHAPE00195,46.12852,11.081702,573
SHAPE00195,46.128063,11.081819,574
SHAPE00195,46.125065,11.082829,575
SHAPE00195,46.124725,11.082972,576
SHAPE00195,46.124454,11.083122,577
SHAPE00195,46.124138,11.083346,578
SHAPE00195,46.123894,11.083574,579
SHAPE00195,46.12373,11.083752,580
SHAPE00195,46.123505,11.084017,581
SHAPE00195,46.12331,11.084279,582
SHAPE00195,46.123146,11.08455,583
SHAPE00195,46.1229,11.08494,584
SHAPE00195,46.12264,11.08532,585
SHAPE00195,46.122406,11.085608,586
SHAPE00195,46.122173,11.085835,587
SHAPE00195,46.12197,11.085999,588
SHAPE00195,46.121754,11.086176,589
SHAPE00195,46.119648,11.087914,590
SHAPE00195,46.119137,11.088287,591
SHAPE00195,46.118793,11.088484,592
SHAPE00195,46.118507,11.088607,593
SHAPE00195,46.11818,11.088705,594
SHAPE00195,46.117878,11.088776,595
SHAPE00195,46.117672,11.088803,596
SHAPE00195,46.117302,11.088808,597
SHAPE00195,46.11682,11.088751,598
SHAPE00195,46.116127,11.088572,599
SHAPE00195,46.115807,11.088463,600
SHAPE00195,46.11527,11.088268,601
SHAPE00195,46.115005,11.088176,602
SHAPE00195,46.115,11.088176,603
SHAPE00195,46.114265,11.087933,604
SHAPE00195,46.11368,11.087843,605
SHAPE00195,46.113087,11.087893,606
SHAPE00195,46.112507,11.088042,607
SHAPE00195,46.110172,11.088733,608
SHAPE00195,46.106983,11.089643,609
SHAPE00195,46.10509,11.090182,610
SHAPE00195,46.103962,11.090584,611
SHAPE00195,46.102844,11.091118,612
SHAPE00195,46.101974,11.091642,613
SHAPE00195,46.10121,11.092176,614
SHAPE00195,46.100433,11.092802,615
SHAPE00195,46.097977,11.095097,616
SHAPE00195,46.097458,11.095586,617
SHAPE00195,46.09568,11.097263,618
SHAPE00195,46.094223,11.098636,619
SHAPE00195,46.093937,11.098911,620
SHAPE00195,46.093716,11.09919,621
SHAPE00195,46.0935,11.099578,622
SHAPE00195,46.09341,11.099842,623
SHAPE00195,46.093266,11.100314,624
SHAPE00195,46.09314,11.100754,625
SHAPE00195,46.093044,11.10107,626
SHAPE00195,46.092793,11.101883,627
SHAPE00195,46.0926,11.102532,628
SHAPE00195,46.092472,11.102874,629
SHAPE00195,46.092392,11.103025,630
SHAPE00195,46.09227,11.103168,631
SHAPE00195,46.09216,11.103243,632
SHAPE00195,46.092037,11.103291,633
SHAPE00195,46.09194,11.103311,634
SHAPE00195,46.09182,11.103285,635
SHAPE00195,46.09175,11.103245,636
SHAPE00195,46.09167,11.10315,637
SHAPE00195,46.09161,11.103055,638
SHAPE00195,46.09157,11.102925,639
SHAPE00195,46.09157,11.102791,640
SHAPE00195,46.091587,11.102668,641
SHAPE00195,46.091625,11.10254,642
SHAPE00195,46.091694,11.102436,643
SHAPE00195,46.09178,11.102357,644
SHAPE00195,46.091873,11.10232,645
SHAPE00195,46.09198,11.102305,646
SHAPE00195,46.09216,11.102282,647
SHAPE00195,46.092304,11.102312,648
SHAPE00195,46.092457,11.102366,649
SHAPE00195,46.09259,11.102432,650
SHAPE00195,46.09275,11.102534,651
SHAPE00195,46.092823,11.102582,652
SHAPE00195,46.093006,11.102752,653
SHAPE00195,46.093197,11.102973,654
SHAPE00195,46.093323,11.103143,655
SHAPE00195,46.093456,11.103359,656
SHAPE00195,46.093624,11.103724,657
SHAPE00195,46.093716,11.103972,658
SHAPE00195,46.09396,11.104637,659
SHAPE00195,46.094475,11.106032,660
SHAPE00195,46.094982,11.107643,661
SHAPE00195,46.095436,11.110094,662
SHAPE00195,46.095524,11.11089,663
SHAPE00195,46.095665,11.112092,664
SHAPE00195,46.09564,11.112404,665
SHAPE00195,46.09559,11.112575,666
SHAPE00195,46.0955,11.112793,667
SHAPE00195,46.09533,11.11299,668
SHAPE00195,46.09518,11.113102,669
SHAPE00195,46.094917,11.113306,670
SHAPE00195,46.0947,11.113475,671
SHAPE00195,46.094402,11.113715,672
SHAPE00195,46.094387,11.113724,673
SHAPE00195,46.09374,11.114085,674
SHAPE00195,46.09306,11.114463,675
SHAPE00195,46.09301,11.114488,676
SHAPE00195,46.09295,11.114509,677
SHAPE00195,46.092922,11.114492,678
SHAPE00195,46.092896,11.114484,679
SHAPE00195,46.092846,11.11447,680
SHAPE00195,46.092773,11.114492,681
SHAPE00195,46.09272,11.114517,682
SHAPE00195,46.092674,11.114537,683
SHAPE00195,46.092648,11.114549,684
SHAPE00195,46.092587,11.114592,685
SHAPE00195,46.092514,11.114664,686
SHAPE00195,46.092464,11.114757,687
SHAPE00195,46.092438,11.114828,688
SHAPE00195,46.092365,11.114885,689
SHAPE00195,46.09223,11.114962,690
SHAPE00195,46.091927,11.115133,691
SHAPE00195,46.091877,11.115163,692
SHAPE00195,46.091816,11.115198,693
SHAPE00195,46.09145,11.11541,694
SHAPE00195,46.09145,11.11541,695
SHAPE00195,46.091236,11.115533,696
SHAPE00195,46.091057,11.115637,697
SHAPE00195,46.090607,11.115906,698
SHAPE00195,46.089905,11.116313,699
SHAPE00195,46.089825,11.11636,700
SHAPE00195,46.088703,11.11701,701
SHAPE00195,46.0883,11.117244,702
SHAPE00195,46.08821,11.117289,703
SHAPE00195,46.08802,11.117397,704
SHAPE00195,46.087135,11.117899,705
SHAPE00195,46.086246,11.118404,706
SHAPE00195,46.086014,11.118535,707
SHAPE00195,46.085903,11.118563,708
SHAPE00195,46.085823,11.118551,709
SHAPE00195,46.08569,11.118513,710
SHAPE00195,46.085617,11.118469,711
SHAPE00195,46.08556,11.118459,712
SHAPE00195,46.0855,11.118467,713
SHAPE00195,46.085445,11.118496,714
SHAPE00195,46.085396,11.118544,715
SHAPE00195,46.085354,11.118606,716
SHAPE00195,46.08533,11.118658,717
SHAPE00195,46.085316,11.118715,718
SHAPE00195,46.085278,11.118832,719
SHAPE00195,46.085224,11.118931,720
SHAPE00195,46.085155,11.119031,721
SHAPE00195,46.085056,11.119098,722
SHAPE00195,46.08502,11.119121,723
SHAPE00195,46.084946,11.119163,724
SHAPE00195,46.084507,11.119416,725
SHAPE00195,46.084343,11.119511,726
SHAPE00195,46.084324,11.119521,727
SHAPE00195,46.084084,11.11966,728
SHAPE00195,46.08401,11.119703,729
SHAPE00195,46.08393,11.119751,730
SHAPE00195,46.083603,11.120057,731
SHAPE00195,46.083454,11.120136,732
SHAPE00195,46.08342,11.120158,733
SHAPE00195,46.083153,11.120309,734
SHAPE00195,46.083107,11.120335,735
SHAPE00195,46.08302,11.120384,736
SHAPE00195,46.082905,11.120446,737
SHAPE00195,46.082844,11.120481,738
SHAPE00195,46.082493,11.120674,739
SHAPE00195,46.082428,11.120715,740
SHAPE00195,46.08162,11.12117,741
SHAPE00195,46.081554,11.121204,742
SHAPE00195,46.08106,11.121489,743
SHAPE00195,46.080845,11.12161,744
SHAPE00195,46.080444,11.121839,745
SHAPE00195,46.080265,11.121942,746
SHAPE00195,46.08016,11.122001,747
SHAPE00195,46.080116,11.122025,748
SHAPE00195,46.079838,11.122181,749
SHAPE00195,46.079746,11.122234,750
SHAPE00195,46.079403,11.122412,751
SHAPE00195,46.079197,11.122529,752
SHAPE00195,46.07917,11.122545,753
SHAPE00195,46.07877,11.122774,754
SHAPE00195,46.078613,11.122864,755
SHAPE00195,46.078533,11.122909,756
SHAPE00195,46.078423,11.122972,757
SHAPE00195,46.078102,11.12315,758
SHAPE00195,46.07764,11.123407,759
SHAPE00195,46.077263,11.123611,760
SHAPE00195,46.077217,11.123587,761
SHAPE00195,46.077114,11.123534,762
SHAPE00195,46.07708,11.123509,763
SHAPE00195,46.07683,11.123345,764
SHAPE00195,46.0765,11.123117,765
SHAPE00195,46.076447,11.123086,766
SHAPE00195,46.076145,11.122907,767
SHAPE00195,46.076023,11.122827,768
SHAPE00195,46.075813,11.122672,769
SHAPE00195,46.07578,11.122644,770
SHAPE00195,46.075745,11.12262,771
SHAPE00195,46.075577,11.122502,772
SHAPE00195,46.075554,11.122487,773
SHAPE00195,46.075127,11.122206,774
SHAPE00195,46.075092,11.122183,775
SHAPE00195,46.075066,11.122166,776
SHAPE00195,46.0748,11.121985,777
SHAPE00195,46.074673,11.121905,778
SHAPE00195,46.074604,11.121856,779
SHAPE00195,46.07395,11.12143,780
SHAPE00195,46.073627,11.121198,781
SHAPE00195,46.073563,11.121148,782
SHAPE00195,46.073547,11.121132,783
SHAPE00195,46.073524,11.121099,784
SHAPE00195,46.073513,11.121058,785
SHAPE00195,46.0735,11.12097,786
SHAPE00195,46.073498,11.120897,787
SHAPE00195,46.073494,11.120835,788
SHAPE00195,46.073475,11.12076,789
SHAPE00195,46.073444,11.120714,790
SHAPE00195,46.073395,11.120672,791
SHAPE00195,46.072792,11.120269,792
SHAPE00195,46.07276,11.120244,793
SHAPE00195,46.07269,11.120191,794
SHAPE00195,46.072582,11.120125,795
SHAPE00198,46.057663,10.886406,1
SHAPE00198,46.057594,10.886353,2
SHAPE00198,46.05737,10.886273,3
SHAPE00198,46.057083,10.886284,4
SHAPE00198,46.056835,10.886432,5
SHAPE00198,46.056732,10.886538,6
SHAPE00198,46.056545,10.886805,7
SHAPE00198,46.056232,10.887399,8
SHAPE00198,46.05605,10.887645,9
SHAPE00198,46.055923,10.887684,10
SHAPE00198,46.055782,10.887645,11
SHAPE00198,46.055687,10.88756,12
SHAPE00198,46.055626,10.887427,13
SHAPE00198,46.05559,10.887242,14
SHAPE00198,46.05561,10.887072,15
SHAPE00198,46.055965,10.886319,16
SHAPE00198,46.05608,10.886075,17
SHAPE00198,46.056297,10.885509,18
SHAPE00198,46.05645,10.884912,19
SHAPE00198,46.05649,10.884345,20
SHAPE00198,46.05648,10.884199,21
SHAPE00198,46.056442,10.884071,22
SHAPE00198,46.056316,10.883887,23
SHAPE00198,46.056263,10.883809,24
SHAPE00198,46.056175,10.883793,25
SHAPE00198,46.056133,10.883784,26
SHAPE00198,46.05613,10.883784,27
SHAPE00198,46.056015,10.883838,28
SHAPE00198,46.055958,10.884037,29
SHAPE00198,46.05591,10.884208,30
SHAPE00198,46.05591,10.884208,31
SHAPE00198,46.055958,10.884037,32
SHAPE00198,46.056015,10.883838,33
SHAPE00198,46.056007,10.883842,34
SHAPE00198,46.055965,10.883892,35
SHAPE00198,46.055927,10.883943,36
SHAPE00198,46.055748,10.884316,37
SHAPE00198,46.055553,10.884398,38
SHAPE00198,46.05537,10.884265,39
SHAPE00198,46.055264,10.884187,40
SHAPE00198,46.05516,10.884052,41
SHAPE00198,46.055107,10.883982,42
SHAPE00198,46.05469,10.883431,43
SHAPE00198,46.05445,10.883114,44
SHAPE00198,46.05427,10.882853,45
SHAPE00198,46.054222,10.882734,46
SHAPE00198,46.054173,10.882602,47
SHAPE00198,46.05411,10.882387,48
SHAPE00198,46.054066,10.8822,49
SHAPE00198,46.053806,10.881164,50
SHAPE00198,46.0538,10.881121,51
SHAPE00198,46.0537,10.880628,52
SHAPE00198,46.05367,10.880151,53
SHAPE00198,46.053707,10.879656,54
SHAPE00198,46.053707,10.879648,55
SHAPE00198,46.053753,10.879424,56
SHAPE00198,46.053753,10.879424,57
SHAPE00198,46.053814,10.879131,58
SHAPE00198,46.05379,10.8786,59
SHAPE00198,46.053516,10.877057,60
SHAPE00198,46.05351,10.876751,61
SHAPE00198,46.053577,10.876563,62
SHAPE00198,46.05371,10.876383,63
SHAPE00198,46.05384,10.876359,64
SHAPE00198,46.053978,10.876329,65
SHAPE00198,46.054108,10.876369,66
SHAPE00198,46.05424,10.87631,67
SHAPE00198,46.05434,10.876205,68
SHAPE00198,46.054565,10.875849,69
SHAPE00198,46.054634,10.87572,70
SHAPE00198,46.054684,10.87559,71
SHAPE00198,46.05486,10.875566,72
SHAPE00198,46.05532,10.875306,73
SHAPE00198,46.056286,10.874867,74
SHAPE00198,46.056465,10.874844,75
SHAPE00198,46.056763,10.874752,76
SHAPE00198,46.056908,10.874768,77
SHAPE00198,46.05702,10.874752,78
SHAPE00198,46.057037,10.874664,79
SHAPE00198,46.057045,10.873628,80
SHAPE00198,46.057037,10.872993,81
SHAPE00198,46.05707,10.872931,82
SHAPE00198,46.057076,10.872913,83
SHAPE00198,46.057076,10.872913,84
SHAPE00198,46.05707,10.872931,85
SHAPE00198,46.057037,10.872993,86
SHAPE00198,46.057045,10.873628,87
SHAPE00198,46.057037,10.874664,88
SHAPE00198,46.05702,10.874752,89
SHAPE00198,46.056908,10.874768,90
SHAPE00198,46.056763,10.874752,91
SHAPE00198,46.056465,10.874844,92
SHAPE00198,46.056286,10.874867,93
SHAPE00198,46.05532,10.875306,94
SHAPE00198,46.05486,10.875566,95
SHAPE00198,46.054684,10.87559,96
SHAPE00198,46.054634,10.87572,97
SHAPE00198,46.054565,10.875849,98
SHAPE00198,46.05434,10.876205,99
SHAPE00198,46.05424,10.87631,100
SHAPE00198,46.054108,10.876369,101
SHAPE00198,46.053978,10.876329,102
SHAPE00198,46.053875,10.876173,103
SHAPE00198,46.05382,10.876099,104
SHAPE00198,46.053772,10.875967,105
SHAPE00198,46.05352,10.875281,106
SHAPE00198,46.05347,10.875011,107
SHAPE00198,46.05347,10.874663,108
SHAPE00198,46.0535,10.874216,109
SHAPE00198,46.05351,10.874131,110
SHAPE00198,46.05345,10.873656,111
SHAPE00198,46.053436,10.873612,112
SHAPE00198,46.053436,10.873612,113
SHAPE00198,46.05342,10.873578,114
SHAPE00198,46.053364,10.873159,115
SHAPE00198,46.05342,10.872939,116
SHAPE00198,46.053505,10.872723,117
SHAPE00198,46.053585,10.872575,118
SHAPE00198,46.053646,10.872389,119
SHAPE00198,46.053684,10.872173,120
SHAPE00198,46.05364,10.871976,121
SHAPE00198,46.05347,10.871804,122
SHAPE00198,46.052734,10.871748,123
SHAPE00198,46.052563,10.871675,124
SHAPE00198,46.052475,10.871637,125
SHAPE00198,46.052086,10.871055,126
SHAPE00198,46.052086,10.871055,127
SHAPE00198,46.052067,10.871024,128
SHAPE00198,46.05171,10.870366,129
SHAPE00198,46.051617,10.870121,130
SHAPE00198,46.051586,10.869882,131
SHAPE00198,46.05197,10.868365,132
SHAPE00198,46.052143,10.868145,133
SHAPE00198,46.052437,10.867846,134
SHAPE00198,46.05248,10.867631,135
SHAPE00198,46.052418,10.867451,136
SHAPE00198,46.051712,10.866764,137
SHAPE00198,46.051594,10.866478,138
SHAPE00198,46.051582,10.866188,139
SHAPE00198,46.051666,10.865856,140
SHAPE00198,46.051697,10.865445,141
SHAPE00198,46.051685,10.864958,142
SHAPE00198,46.051685,10.864958,143
SHAPE00198,46.051678,10.864618,144
SHAPE00198,46.05172,10.864117,145
SHAPE00198,46.05186,10.863276,146
SHAPE00198,46.051937,10.862909,147
SHAPE00198,46.052006,10.862691,148
SHAPE00198,46.052113,10.862191,149
SHAPE00198,46.05217,10.861775,150
SHAPE00198,46.05218,10.861699,151
SHAPE00198,46.05226,10.861016,152
SHAPE00198,46.052277,10.860722,153
SHAPE00198,46.052284,10.860552,154
SHAPE00198,46.052277,10.860247,155
SHAPE00198,46.052265,10.86017,156
SHAPE00198,46.052265,10.86017,157
SHAPE00198,46.052235,10.85998,158
SHAPE00198,46.05217,10.859749,159
SHAPE00198,46.052162,10.859715,160
SHAPE00198,46.052048,10.859465,161
SHAPE00198,46.051933,10.859264,162
SHAPE00198,46.05179,10.859188,163
SHAPE00198,46.051342,10.858846,164
SHAPE00198,46.051212,10.858581,165
SHAPE00198,46.051113,10.858245,166
SHAPE00198,46.051056,10.85795,167
SHAPE00198,46.05102,10.857644,168
SHAPE00198,46.05102,10.857442,169
SHAPE00198,46.051044,10.857348,170
SHAPE00198,46.051052,10.857289,171
SHAPE00198,46.051083,10.857117,172
SHAPE00198,46.051197,10.856732,173
SHAPE00198,46.05154,10.855955,174
SHAPE00198,46.051785,10.855345,175
SHAPE00198,46.051918,10.855008,176
SHAPE00198,46.052002,10.854681,177
SHAPE00198,46.052193,10.854151,178
SHAPE00198,46.052113,10.85409,179
SHAPE00198,46.051926,10.853947,180
SHAPE00198,46.05182,10.853867,181
SHAPE00198,46.05182,10.853867,182
SHAPE00198,46.051926,10.853947,183
SHAPE00198,46.051712,10.854073,184
SHAPE00198,46.051414,10.854231,185
SHAPE00198,46.05142,10.854294,186
SHAPE00198,46.051224,10.854458,187
SHAPE00198,46.051006,10.854643,188
SHAPE00198,46.050995,10.854655,189
SHAPE00198,46.050896,10.854745,190
SHAPE00198,46.05076,10.854771,191
SHAPE00198,46.05064,10.854773,192
SHAPE00198,46.050457,10.854774,193
SHAPE00198,46.050457,10.854793,194
SHAPE00198,46.05046,10.854823,195
SHAPE00198,46.050472,10.854952,196
SHAPE00198,46.05038,10.855255,197
SHAPE00198,46.050076,10.856021,198
SHAPE00198,46.049866,10.856544,199
SHAPE00198,46.049835,10.856611,200
SHAPE00198,46.049835,10.856611,201
SHAPE00198,46.04971,10.856912,202
SHAPE00198,46.04966,10.857024,203
SHAPE00198,46.04961,10.857358,204
SHAPE00198,46.049538,10.857859,205
SHAPE00198,46.049473,10.858245,206
SHAPE00198,46.049217,10.859058,207
SHAPE00198,46.049084,10.85994,208
SHAPE00198,46.04908,10.859964,209
SHAPE00198,46.049065,10.860044,210
SHAPE00198,46.04901,10.860411,211
SHAPE00198,46.048973,10.860518,212
SHAPE00198,46.048893,10.860762,213
SHAPE00198,46.04855,10.861774,214
SHAPE00198,46.04793,10.863562,215
SHAPE00198,46.047863,10.863756,216
SHAPE00198,46.047855,10.863899,217
SHAPE00198,46.04785,10.864574,218
SHAPE00198,46.047855,10.864617,219
SHAPE00198,46.047874,10.865086,220
SHAPE00198,46.04783,10.865316,221
SHAPE00198,46.047634,10.865641,222
SHAPE00198,46.046497,10.866977,223
SHAPE00198,46.046017,10.867409,224
SHAPE00198,46.045883,10.867674,225
SHAPE00198,46.045856,10.868092,226
SHAPE00198,46.04601,10.868487,227
SHAPE00198,46.046375,10.869051,228
SHAPE00198,46.047394,10.869873,229
SHAPE00198,46.047615,10.87016,230
SHAPE00198,46.047874,10.870737,231
SHAPE00198,46.047897,10.870808,232
SHAPE00198,46.047974,10.871078,233
SHAPE00198,46.047977,10.871384,234
SHAPE00198,46.04798,10.871477,235
SHAPE00198,46.04798,10.871477,236
SHAPE00198,46.04798,10.871561,237
SHAPE00198,46.04798,10.871747,238
SHAPE00198,46.047985,10.872347,239
SHAPE00198,46.04805,10.872918,240
SHAPE00198,46.04807,10.873068,241
SHAPE00198,46.048134,10.873332,242
SHAPE00198,46.04816,10.873443,243
SHAPE00198,46.048206,10.873618,244
SHAPE00198,46.048237,10.873793,245
SHAPE00198,46.048237,10.873971,246
SHAPE00198,46.04823,10.874059,247
SHAPE00198,46.04823,10.874059,248
SHAPE00198,46.04822,10.874118,249
SHAPE00198,46.048203,10.874306,250
SHAPE00198,46.04819,10.87435,251
SHAPE00198,46.048107,10.874875,252
SHAPE00198,46.048077,10.875583,253
SHAPE00198,46.048027,10.876315,254
SHAPE00198,46.047993,10.876863,255
SHAPE00198,46.047897,10.878321,256
SHAPE00198,46.047592,10.880483,257
SHAPE00198,46.047592,10.880483,258
SHAPE00198,46.04754,10.880852,259
SHAPE00198,46.04734,10.881454,260
SHAPE00198,46.047237,10.882103,261
SHAPE00198,46.046993,10.884198,262
SHAPE00198,46.046967,10.884482,263
SHAPE00198,46.04698,10.884837,264
SHAPE00198,46.046997,10.886101,265
SHAPE00198,46.046978,10.886182,266
SHAPE00198,46.046967,10.886239,267
SHAPE00198,46.04673,10.886829,268
SHAPE00198,46.046703,10.886939,269
SHAPE00198,46.046703,10.886954,270
SHAPE00198,46.046703,10.886995,271
SHAPE00198,46.046726,10.887117,272
SHAPE00198,46.046783,10.887332,273
SHAPE00198,46.046787,10.887353,274
SHAPE00198,46.046856,10.887526,275
SHAPE00198,46.046864,10.887695,276
SHAPE00198,46.04683,10.887792,277
SHAPE00198,46.046745,10.887873,278
SHAPE00198,46.046665,10.887723,279
SHAPE00198,46.046543,10.887487,280
SHAPE00198,46.04633,10.88707,281
SHAPE00198,46.04633,10.88707,282
SHAPE00198,46.04614,10.886703,283
SHAPE00198,46.04609,10.886613,284
SHAPE00198,46.045815,10.886069,285
SHAPE00198,46.045376,10.885202,286
SHAPE00198,46.045303,10.885016,287
SHAPE00198,46.045284,10.884917,288
SHAPE00198,46.04528,10.88483,289
SHAPE00198,46.045284,10.884605,290
SHAPE00198,46.04531,10.884262,291
SHAPE00198,46.045338,10.883961,292
SHAPE00198,46.04534,10.883772,293
SHAPE00198,46.04531,10.883645,294
SHAPE00198,46.045265,10.883588,295
SHAPE00198,46.04521,10.883576,296
SHAPE00198,46.045162,10.883594,297
SHAPE00198,46.04512,10.88368,298
SHAPE00198,46.045113,10.883751,299
SHAPE00198,46.04512,10.883841,300
SHAPE00198,46.04516,10.884084,301
SHAPE00198,46.045166,10.884177,302
SHAPE00198,46.045162,10.884265,303
SHAPE00198,46.045135,10.884364,304
SHAPE00198,46.04511,10.884439,305
SHAPE00198,46.04495,10.884755,306
SHAPE00198,46.044888,10.884947,307
SHAPE00198,46.044853,10.8852,308
SHAPE00198,46.044857,10.88532,309
SHAPE00198,46.04488,10.885434,310
SHAPE00198,46.044945,10.885687,311
SHAPE00198,46.045,10.88588,312
SHAPE00198,46.04545,10.8874,313
SHAPE00198,46.045475,10.887575,314
SHAPE00198,46.04547,10.889631,315
SHAPE00198,46.045483,10.889834,316
SHAPE00198,46.04552,10.889973,317
SHAPE00198,46.04557,10.890098,318
SHAPE00198,46.045654,10.890217,319
SHAPE00198,46.045765,10.890309,320
SHAPE00198,46.045933,10.890404,321
SHAPE00198,46.04606,10.890429,322
SHAPE00198,46.046295,10.890417,323
SHAPE00198,46.0464,10.890455,324
SHAPE00198,46.046516,10.890576,325
SHAPE00198,46.0467,10.890794,326
SHAPE00198,46.046764,10.890908,327
SHAPE00198,46.04679,10.891012,328
SHAPE00198,46.046814,10.891173,329
SHAPE00198,46.046864,10.891371,330
SHAPE00198,46.047066,10.892159,331
SHAPE00198,46.04708,10.892395,332
SHAPE00198,46.047062,10.892889,333
SHAPE00198,46.04704,10.893523,334
SHAPE00198,46.047024,10.893699,335
SHAPE00198,46.047005,10.89376,336
SHAPE00198,46.04699,10.893784,337
SHAPE00198,46.046932,10.893806,338
SHAPE00198,46.046253,10.893826,339
SHAPE00198,46.04617,10.893811,340
SHAPE00198,46.046066,10.893689,341
SHAPE00198,46.046017,10.893618,342
SHAPE00198,46.045998,10.893582,343
SHAPE00198,46.045986,10.893527,344
SHAPE00198,46.04596,10.89348,345
SHAPE00198,46.045925,10.893448,346
SHAPE00198,46.045868,10.893334,347
SHAPE00198,46.0458,10.893161,348
SHAPE00198,46.045757,10.892955,349
SHAPE00198,46.045635,10.892556,350
SHAPE00198,46.045513,10.89209,351
SHAPE00198,46.04545,10.891928,352
SHAPE00198,46.045353,10.891751,353
SHAPE00198,46.04529,10.891648,354
SHAPE00198,46.045223,10.891573,355
SHAPE00198,46.04511,10.891522,356
SHAPE00198,46.045013,10.891521,357
SHAPE00198,46.044907,10.891592,358
SHAPE00198,46.044594,10.891877,359
SHAPE00198,46.04449,10.891913,360
SHAPE00198,46.04439,10.891883,361
SHAPE00198,46.04429,10.891806,362
SHAPE00198,46.04422,10.891709,363
SHAPE00198,46.04418,10.891623,364
SHAPE00198,46.04415,10.891465,365
SHAPE00198,46.044064,10.890978,366
SHAPE00198,46.043983,10.890559,367
SHAPE00198,46.04394,10.890174,368
SHAPE00198,46.043945,10.889892,369
SHAPE00198,46.043976,10.889646,370
SHAPE00198,46.04402,10.889362,371
SHAPE00198,46.044052,10.888975,372
SHAPE00198,46.04405,10.888824,373
SHAPE00198,46.044018,10.888684,374
SHAPE00198,46.043877,10.888412,375
SHAPE00198,46.043736,10.888189,376
SHAPE00198,46.04363,10.888073,377
SHAPE00198,46.043148,10.887722,378
SHAPE00198,46.042934,10.887556,379
SHAPE00198,46.04285,10.887433,380
SHAPE00198,46.0428,10.887307,381
SHAPE00198,46.042725,10.887052,382
SHAPE00198,46.042664,10.886926,383
SHAPE00198,46.04259,10.886849,384
SHAPE00198,46.04245,10.886743,385
SHAPE00198,46.0423,10.886646,386
SHAPE00198,46.04217,10.886489,387
SHAPE00198,46.042038,10.886215,388
SHAPE00198,46.041916,10.885912,389
SHAPE00198,46.041878,10.88571,390
SHAPE00198,46.04171,10.884955,391
SHAPE00198,46.04162,10.884549,392
SHAPE00198,46.041264,10.883027,393
SHAPE00198,46.041206,10.882621,394
SHAPE00198,46.04111,10.881975,395
SHAPE00198,46.041103,10.881921,396
SHAPE00198,46.041103,10.881921,397
SHAPE00198,46.04102,10.881332,398
SHAPE00198,46.04081,10.87989,399
SHAPE00198,46.040775,10.879681,400
SHAPE00198,46.040764,10.879608,401
SHAPE00198,46.040676,10.87934,402
SHAPE00198,46.04058,10.879129,403
SHAPE00198,46.040424,10.878906,404
SHAPE00198,46.04019,10.87868,405
SHAPE00198,46.039787,10.878236,406
SHAPE00198,46.03967,10.878106,407
SHAPE00198,46.03843,10.87675,408
SHAPE00198,46.038395,10.876721,409
SHAPE00198,46.037754,10.876193,410
SHAPE00198,46.037724,10.876169,411
SHAPE00198,46.037712,10.876161,412
SHAPE00198,46.037,10.875566,413
SHAPE00198,46.03694,10.87552,414
SHAPE00198,46.03643,10.875033,415
SHAPE00198,46.036415,10.875018,416
SHAPE00198,46.036396,10.875002,417
SHAPE00198,46.036293,10.874894,418
SHAPE00198,46.036186,10.874722,419
SHAPE00198,46.036125,10.874606,420
SHAPE00198,46.036106,10.87457,421
SHAPE00198,46.035854,10.87402,422
SHAPE00198,46.035812,10.873924,423
SHAPE00198,46.03578,10.873864,424
SHAPE00198,46.035652,10.873562,425
SHAPE00201,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00201,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00201,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00201,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00201,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00201,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00201,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00201,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE00201,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE00201,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE00201,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE00201,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE00201,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE00201,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE00201,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE00201,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE00201,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE00201,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE00201,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE00201,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE00201,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE00201,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE00201,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE00201,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE00201,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE00201,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE00201,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE00201,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE00201,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE00201,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE00201,46.05146,11.456435,31
SHAPE00201,46.051384,11.456004,32
SHAPE00201,46.051327,11.455635,33
SHAPE00201,46.051315,11.455283,34
SHAPE00201,46.05134,11.454964,35
SHAPE00201,46.051365,11.45482,36
SHAPE00201,46.051403,11.454661,37
SHAPE00201,46.051422,11.454598,38
SHAPE00201,46.051445,11.454529,39
SHAPE00201,46.05148,11.454526,40
SHAPE00201,46.05151,11.454513,41
SHAPE00201,46.051544,11.454488,42
SHAPE00201,46.05157,11.45445,43
SHAPE00201,46.05159,11.454407,44
SHAPE00201,46.051693,11.454141,45
SHAPE00201,46.051693,11.454141,46
SHAPE00201,46.051746,11.453999,47
SHAPE00201,46.051872,11.453676,48
SHAPE00201,46.05188,11.45363,49
SHAPE00201,46.05188,11.453583,50
SHAPE00201,46.05187,11.453538,51
SHAPE00201,46.051853,11.453478,52
SHAPE00201,46.05187,11.453442,53
SHAPE00201,46.052032,11.453039,54
SHAPE00201,46.052242,11.452507,55
SHAPE00201,46.052254,11.452478,56
SHAPE00201,46.05228,11.452414,57
SHAPE00201,46.05231,11.452334,58
SHAPE00201,46.052406,11.452063,59
SHAPE00201,46.052452,11.451918,60
SHAPE00201,46.052517,11.45169,61
SHAPE00201,46.052525,11.451653,62
SHAPE00201,46.05256,11.451561,63
SHAPE00201,46.0526,11.45147,64
SHAPE00201,46.052658,11.451413,65
SHAPE00201,46.052677,11.451411,66
SHAPE00201,46.05273,11.451385,67
SHAPE00201,46.052773,11.451332,68
SHAPE00201,46.0528,11.451261,69
SHAPE00201,46.052803,11.451195,70
SHAPE00201,46.052795,11.451129,71
SHAPE00201,46.052773,11.45107,72
SHAPE00201,46.05275,11.451032,73
SHAPE00201,46.052715,11.451004,74
SHAPE00201,46.05268,11.450989,75
SHAPE00201,46.052624,11.450992,76
SHAPE00201,46.05257,11.451026,77
SHAPE00201,46.052532,11.451087,78
SHAPE00201,46.052513,11.451149,79
SHAPE00201,46.05248,11.451191,80
SHAPE00201,46.052433,11.451248,81
SHAPE00201,46.05239,11.451285,82
SHAPE00201,46.052296,11.451354,83
SHAPE00201,46.052273,11.451351,84
SHAPE00201,46.05187,11.451461,85
SHAPE00201,46.051567,11.45144,86
SHAPE00201,46.05098,11.451394,87
SHAPE00201,46.050907,11.451374,88
SHAPE00201,46.050865,11.451364,89
SHAPE00201,46.050762,11.451285,90
SHAPE00201,46.050697,11.451209,91
SHAPE00201,46.050648,11.451116,92
SHAPE00201,46.05061,11.451014,93
SHAPE00201,46.050575,11.450907,94
SHAPE00201,46.05053,11.450728,95
SHAPE00201,46.050484,11.450452,96
SHAPE00201,46.050434,11.449939,97
SHAPE00201,46.050045,11.447287,98
SHAPE00201,46.05,11.446973,99
SHAPE00201,46.049774,11.445716,100
SHAPE00201,46.049683,11.445261,101
SHAPE00201,46.04934,11.443621,102
SHAPE00201,46.049202,11.442926,103
SHAPE00201,46.049183,11.442827,104
SHAPE00201,46.04917,11.442769,105
SHAPE00201,46.04902,11.442019,106
SHAPE00201,46.049004,11.441935,107
SHAPE00201,46.048904,11.441561,108
SHAPE00201,46.04873,11.441017,109
SHAPE00201,46.04823,11.439775,110
SHAPE00201,46.047985,11.439229,111
SHAPE00201,46.047665,11.438689,112
SHAPE00201,46.04754,11.438525,113
SHAPE00201,46.047405,11.438385,114
SHAPE00201,46.047348,11.438314,115
SHAPE00201,46.047127,11.438116,116
SHAPE00201,46.046844,11.437845,117
SHAPE00201,46.04674,11.437737,118
SHAPE00201,46.046623,11.437589,119
SHAPE00201,46.0465,11.437474,120
SHAPE00201,46.04629,11.437283,121
SHAPE00201,46.0462,11.43716,122
SHAPE00201,46.046124,11.437016,123
SHAPE00201,46.04606,11.436751,124
SHAPE00201,46.04604,11.436558,125
SHAPE00201,46.046036,11.436092,126
SHAPE00201,46.04603,11.435758,127
SHAPE00201,46.046005,11.435497,128
SHAPE00201,46.04602,11.435379,129
SHAPE00201,46.046135,11.434176,130
SHAPE00201,46.04643,11.431859,131
SHAPE00201,46.046574,11.430719,132
SHAPE00201,46.046635,11.429848,133
SHAPE00201,46.046642,11.429461,134
SHAPE00201,46.046642,11.429071,135
SHAPE00201,46.04663,11.428717,136
SHAPE00201,46.046608,11.428329,137
SHAPE00201,46.046467,11.427434,138
SHAPE00201,46.046413,11.426998,139
SHAPE00201,46.046364,11.426692,140
SHAPE00201,46.04631,11.426477,141
SHAPE00201,46.046234,11.426156,142
SHAPE00201,46.046223,11.426011,143
SHAPE00201,46.04624,11.425846,144
SHAPE00201,46.04632,11.425728,145
SHAPE00201,46.046406,11.425665,146
SHAPE00201,46.046513,11.425656,147
SHAPE00201,46.046597,11.425708,148
SHAPE00201,46.046677,11.425804,149
SHAPE00201,46.046757,11.425954,150
SHAPE00201,46.04678,11.42624,151
SHAPE00201,46.04679,11.426457,152
SHAPE00201,46.046814,11.426698,153
SHAPE00201,46.04698,11.426743,154
SHAPE00201,46.047092,11.426742,155
SHAPE00201,46.04722,11.426691,156
SHAPE00201,46.047318,11.426631,157
SHAPE00201,46.047417,11.426514,158
SHAPE00201,46.047726,11.42547,159
SHAPE00201,46.04788,11.425035,160
SHAPE00201,46.0485,11.423217,161
SHAPE00201,46.04861,11.422871,162
SHAPE00201,46.048923,11.421604,163
SHAPE00201,46.048958,11.421452,164
SHAPE00201,46.048958,11.421452,165
SHAPE00201,46.049175,11.420525,166
SHAPE00201,46.049297,11.419888,167
SHAPE00201,46.0494,11.419234,168
SHAPE00201,46.049496,11.41858,169
SHAPE00201,46.04966,11.417547,170
SHAPE00201,46.049778,11.416729,171
SHAPE00201,46.049828,11.416567,172
SHAPE00201,46.049892,11.416401,173
SHAPE00201,46.04998,11.416229,174
SHAPE00201,46.05018,11.416016,175
SHAPE00201,46.05037,11.415906,176
SHAPE00201,46.05086,11.415741,177
SHAPE00201,46.051186,11.415621,178
SHAPE00201,46.0513,11.415543,179
SHAPE00201,46.051395,11.41545,180
SHAPE00201,46.0515,11.415292,181
SHAPE00201,46.051826,11.414714,182
SHAPE00201,46.05198,11.414425,183
SHAPE00201,46.0521,11.414136,184
SHAPE00201,46.05225,11.413764,185
SHAPE00201,46.05236,11.413406,186
SHAPE00201,46.052456,11.413103,187
SHAPE00201,46.052536,11.412865,188
SHAPE00201,46.052555,11.412727,189
SHAPE00201,46.05256,11.412573,190
SHAPE00201,46.05253,11.412423,191
SHAPE00201,46.052486,11.41232,192
SHAPE00201,46.052425,11.41222,193
SHAPE00201,46.052376,11.412184,194
SHAPE00201,46.052284,11.412148,195
SHAPE00201,46.051647,11.411934,196
SHAPE00201,46.051445,11.411865,197
SHAPE00201,46.05112,11.411761,198
SHAPE00201,46.0505,11.411567,199
SHAPE00201,46.05033,11.411499,200
SHAPE00201,46.04988,11.411344,201
SHAPE00201,46.04979,11.411293,202
SHAPE00201,46.04968,11.411219,203
SHAPE00201,46.049652,11.411196,204
SHAPE00201,46.049652,11.411196,205
SHAPE00201,46.04968,11.411219,206
SHAPE00201,46.04979,11.411293,207
SHAPE00201,46.04984,11.411113,208
SHAPE00201,46.049885,11.410937,209
SHAPE00201,46.04991,11.410822,210
SHAPE00201,46.04994,11.410723,211
SHAPE00201,46.050003,11.410706,212
SHAPE00201,46.050056,11.410681,213
SHAPE00201,46.05012,11.410646,214
SHAPE00201,46.05017,11.410607,215
SHAPE00201,46.050198,11.410583,216
SHAPE00201,46.05024,11.410517,217
SHAPE00201,46.050266,11.41046,218
SHAPE00201,46.050316,11.41035,219
SHAPE00201,46.050343,11.410288,220
SHAPE00201,46.050365,11.41024,221
SHAPE00201,46.050392,11.410199,222
SHAPE00201,46.050426,11.410158,223
SHAPE00201,46.050476,11.410121,224
SHAPE00201,46.050526,11.410099,225
SHAPE00201,46.05064,11.410061,226
SHAPE00201,46.05069,11.410017,227
SHAPE00201,46.0507,11.409993,228
SHAPE00201,46.050728,11.409954,229
SHAPE00201,46.05075,11.409849,230
SHAPE00201,46.05076,11.409747,231
SHAPE00201,46.050747,11.409683,232
SHAPE00201,46.050743,11.40965,233
SHAPE00201,46.050735,11.409626,234
SHAPE00201,46.050735,11.409626,235
SHAPE00201,46.050713,11.409572,236
SHAPE00201,46.050655,11.409493,237
SHAPE00201,46.0506,11.409437,238
SHAPE00201,46.050335,11.409213,239
SHAPE00201,46.05029,11.409168,240
SHAPE00201,46.049946,11.408911,241
SHAPE00201,46.049522,11.408579,242
SHAPE00201,46.04949,11.408545,243
SHAPE00201,46.049458,11.408507,244
SHAPE00201,46.049385,11.40839,245
SHAPE00201,46.049343,11.408286,246
SHAPE00201,46.049328,11.408232,247
SHAPE00201,46.04932,11.408203,248
SHAPE00201,46.049313,11.408163,249
SHAPE00201,46.049294,11.408031,250
SHAPE00201,46.04929,11.408002,251
SHAPE00201,46.049244,11.40783,252
SHAPE00201,46.049187,11.407657,253
SHAPE00201,46.04916,11.407576,254
SHAPE00201,46.049137,11.407516,255
SHAPE00201,46.048965,11.407093,256
SHAPE00201,46.04876,11.406743,257
SHAPE00201,46.048656,11.40652,258
SHAPE00201,46.048553,11.406157,259
SHAPE00201,46.048534,11.406039,260
SHAPE00201,46.048523,11.40593,261
SHAPE00201,46.048515,11.405675,262
SHAPE00201,46.048515,11.405616,263
SHAPE00201,46.048527,11.405565,264
SHAPE00201,46.048546,11.405521,265
SHAPE00201,46.048573,11.405488,266
SHAPE00201,46.04861,11.405477,267
SHAPE00201,46.048645,11.405479,268
SHAPE00201,46.04868,11.405498,269
SHAPE00201,46.048748,11.405554,270
SHAPE00201,46.048832,11.405625,271
SHAPE00201,46.048954,11.405716,272
SHAPE00201,46.04916,11.405873,273
SHAPE00201,46.049397,11.406096,274
SHAPE00201,46.049442,11.406146,275
SHAPE00201,46.04947,11.406186,276
SHAPE00201,46.04951,11.406262,277
SHAPE00201,46.04955,11.406339,278
SHAPE00201,46.049606,11.406481,279
SHAPE00201,46.049644,11.406569,280
SHAPE00201,46.0497,11.406669,281
SHAPE00201,46.049713,11.406681,282
SHAPE00201,46.049713,11.406681,283
SHAPE00201,46.049732,11.406704,284
SHAPE00201,46.04975,11.406726,285
SHAPE00201,46.049786,11.406751,286
SHAPE00201,46.049824,11.40676,287
SHAPE00201,46.049862,11.406754,288
SHAPE00201,46.049896,11.406734,289
SHAPE00201,46.049984,11.406685,290
SHAPE00201,46.05004,11.406674,291
SHAPE00201,46.050076,11.406673,292
SHAPE00201,46.05015,11.406691,293
SHAPE00201,46.05023,11.406733,294
SHAPE00201,46.050335,11.406806,295
SHAPE00201,46.05086,11.407141,296
SHAPE00201,46.0509,11.407175,297
SHAPE00201,46.051044,11.407332,298
SHAPE00201,46.05113,11.407414,299
SHAPE00201,46.05118,11.407461,300
SHAPE00201,46.051254,11.407508,301
SHAPE00201,46.051308,11.407539,302
SHAPE00201,46.05138,11.407568,303
SHAPE00201,46.0515,11.407629,304
SHAPE00201,46.051685,11.407728,305
SHAPE00201,46.051754,11.407759,306
SHAPE00201,46.051785,11.407773,307
SHAPE00201,46.05189,11.407821,308
SHAPE00201,46.052086,11.407905,309
SHAPE00201,46.052208,11.407969,310
SHAPE00201,46.052254,11.407992,311
SHAPE00201,46.052284,11.408008,312
SHAPE00201,46.052494,11.40811,313
SHAPE00201,46.05266,11.408243,314
SHAPE00201,46.052773,11.408356,315
SHAPE00201,46.052883,11.408508,316
SHAPE00201,46.05306,11.40877,317
SHAPE00201,46.053238,11.409028,318
SHAPE00201,46.05341,11.409174,319
SHAPE00201,46.05359,11.409342,320
SHAPE00201,46.053802,11.409451,321
SHAPE00201,46.053947,11.409439,322
SHAPE00201,46.054165,11.409388,323
SHAPE00201,46.054302,11.40933,324
SHAPE00201,46.054596,11.409296,325
SHAPE00201,46.054764,11.409346,326
SHAPE00201,46.054977,11.409456,327
SHAPE00201,46.05516,11.409511,328
SHAPE00201,46.055397,11.409572,329
SHAPE00201,46.05569,11.409668,330
SHAPE00201,46.055897,11.409711,331
SHAPE00201,46.056103,11.409701,332
SHAPE00201,46.056267,11.409666,333
SHAPE00201,46.0564,11.409633,334
SHAPE00201,46.0566,11.409558,335
SHAPE00201,46.056908,11.409401,336
SHAPE00201,46.057156,11.409243,337
SHAPE00201,46.0572,11.409225,338
SHAPE00201,46.05726,11.409225,339
SHAPE00201,46.057312,11.409252,340
SHAPE00201,46.057346,11.409285,341
SHAPE00201,46.057373,11.40933,342
SHAPE00201,46.057392,11.409385,343
SHAPE00201,46.057396,11.409445,344
SHAPE00201,46.057384,11.409504,345
SHAPE00201,46.057373,11.40954,346
SHAPE00201,46.057346,11.409585,347
SHAPE00201,46.057266,11.409686,348
SHAPE00201,46.057255,11.4097,349
SHAPE00201,46.057255,11.4097,350
SHAPE00201,46.05716,11.409821,351
SHAPE00201,46.057022,11.410003,352
SHAPE00201,46.05689,11.410225,353
SHAPE00201,46.05685,11.410311,354
SHAPE00201,46.056816,11.410438,355
SHAPE00201,46.056778,11.410659,356
SHAPE00201,46.056744,11.410833,357
SHAPE00201,46.05672,11.410914,358
SHAPE00201,46.056694,11.410981,359
SHAPE00201,46.056614,11.411178,360
SHAPE00201,46.05656,11.411306,361
SHAPE00201,46.056488,11.411437,362
SHAPE00201,46.05643,11.411594,363
SHAPE00201,46.056416,11.411655,364
SHAPE00201,46.056404,11.411812,365
SHAPE00201,46.0564,11.412112,366
SHAPE00201,46.05639,11.41242,367
SHAPE00201,46.05638,11.412592,368
SHAPE00201,46.056362,11.412764,369
SHAPE00201,46.05636,11.4128,370
SHAPE00201,46.056347,11.412917,371
SHAPE00201,46.056305,11.413323,372
SHAPE00201,46.056244,11.413836,373
SHAPE00201,46.056232,11.414093,374
SHAPE00201,46.056244,11.414246,375
SHAPE00201,46.0563,11.414588,376
SHAPE00201,46.05632,11.414762,377
SHAPE00201,46.056316,11.414878,378
SHAPE00201,46.056316,11.414941,379
SHAPE00201,46.05629,11.41548,380
SHAPE00201,46.056286,11.415565,381
SHAPE00201,46.05628,11.41584,382
SHAPE00201,46.056316,11.416011,383
SHAPE00201,46.056427,11.416287,384
SHAPE00201,46.0565,11.416465,385
SHAPE00201,46.05655,11.41658,386
SHAPE00201,46.05658,11.416648,387
SHAPE00201,46.05658,11.416648,388
SHAPE00201,46.05668,11.416855,389
SHAPE00201,46.05684,11.417164,390
SHAPE00201,46.056908,11.417261,391
SHAPE00201,46.056995,11.417353,392
SHAPE00201,46.057106,11.417432,393
SHAPE00201,46.057205,11.417481,394
SHAPE00201,46.057404,11.417536,395
SHAPE00201,46.057533,11.417579,396
SHAPE00201,46.05764,11.417643,397
SHAPE00201,46.05772,11.417712,398
SHAPE00201,46.05793,11.417972,399
SHAPE00201,46.058094,11.418233,400
SHAPE00201,46.05819,11.418548,401
SHAPE00201,46.058277,11.418911,402
SHAPE00201,46.058445,11.419273,403
SHAPE00201,46.05861,11.419559,404
SHAPE00201,46.05876,11.419873,405
SHAPE00201,46.058887,11.420468,406
SHAPE00201,46.058983,11.42088,407
SHAPE00201,46.059113,11.421175,408
SHAPE00201,46.0591,11.420978,409
SHAPE00201,46.059105,11.420815,410
SHAPE00201,46.059105,11.420815,411
SHAPE00201,46.0591,11.420978,412
SHAPE00201,46.059113,11.421175,413
SHAPE00201,46.059223,11.421292,414
SHAPE00201,46.059414,11.421497,415
SHAPE00201,46.059536,11.421777,416
SHAPE00201,46.059685,11.422195,417
SHAPE00201,46.05975,11.422343,418
SHAPE00201,46.059803,11.422418,419
SHAPE00201,46.059856,11.422458,420
SHAPE00201,46.059887,11.422478,421
SHAPE00201,46.06005,11.422548,422
SHAPE00201,46.060165,11.42261,423
SHAPE00201,46.060226,11.422687,424
SHAPE00201,46.060272,11.42279,425
SHAPE00201,46.06028,11.42294,426
SHAPE00201,46.06027,11.423197,427
SHAPE00201,46.060223,11.423722,428
SHAPE00201,46.060215,11.423962,429
SHAPE00201,46.06022,11.42417,430
SHAPE00201,46.060238,11.424507,431
SHAPE00201,46.060238,11.42472,432
SHAPE00201,46.06025,11.42495,433
SHAPE00201,46.06025,11.425066,434
SHAPE00201,46.060215,11.425204,435
SHAPE00201,46.060184,11.425368,436
SHAPE00201,46.060146,11.425522,437
SHAPE00201,46.060112,11.425678,438
SHAPE00201,46.06008,11.42584,439
SHAPE00201,46.060093,11.42597,440
SHAPE00201,46.06012,11.426059,441
SHAPE00201,46.060154,11.426116,442
SHAPE00201,46.060207,11.426156,443
SHAPE00201,46.06027,11.426185,444
SHAPE00201,46.060326,11.426189,445
SHAPE00201,46.06042,11.426157,446
SHAPE00201,46.060555,11.426119,447
SHAPE00201,46.06083,11.426041,448
SHAPE00201,46.061035,11.425981,449
SHAPE00201,46.061146,11.425982,450
SHAPE00201,46.061203,11.425987,451
SHAPE00201,46.061203,11.425987,452
SHAPE00201,46.061253,11.425992,453
SHAPE00201,46.061363,11.42604,454
SHAPE00201,46.061497,11.426136,455
SHAPE00201,46.061584,11.426235,456
SHAPE00201,46.06166,11.426355,457
SHAPE00201,46.06175,11.426547,458
SHAPE00201,46.061893,11.42695,459
SHAPE00201,46.06204,11.427235,460
SHAPE00201,46.062206,11.427464,461
SHAPE00201,46.062424,11.427747,462
SHAPE00201,46.063175,11.428655,463
SHAPE00201,46.063374,11.429014,464
SHAPE00201,46.063553,11.429338,465
SHAPE00201,46.063698,11.429621,466
SHAPE00201,46.063732,11.429689,467
SHAPE00201,46.063732,11.429689,468
SHAPE00201,46.063805,11.429836,469
SHAPE00201,46.064045,11.430195,470
SHAPE00201,46.064198,11.430362,471
SHAPE00201,46.064716,11.430923,472
SHAPE00201,46.0649,11.431207,473
SHAPE00201,46.065224,11.431837,474
SHAPE00201,46.0654,11.432066,475
SHAPE00201,46.065613,11.432194,476
SHAPE00201,46.065758,11.432282,477
SHAPE00201,46.065865,11.432314,478
SHAPE00201,46.06594,11.432323,479
SHAPE00201,46.066067,11.432299,480
SHAPE00201,46.066216,11.432256,481
SHAPE00201,46.066326,11.432269,482
SHAPE00201,46.0664,11.432313,483
SHAPE00201,46.066498,11.432413,484
SHAPE00201,46.06667,11.432681,485
SHAPE00201,46.06671,11.432738,486
SHAPE00201,46.06671,11.432738,487
SHAPE00201,46.0668,11.432864,488
SHAPE00201,46.066936,11.433087,489
SHAPE00201,46.06705,11.433283,490
SHAPE00201,46.06725,11.433678,491
SHAPE00201,46.06728,11.433731,492
SHAPE00201,46.06733,11.433785,493
SHAPE00201,46.06738,11.433828,494
SHAPE00201,46.067425,11.433846,495
SHAPE00201,46.067524,11.433867,496
SHAPE00201,46.067554,11.433872,497
SHAPE00201,46.06766,11.433887,498
SHAPE00201,46.067738,11.433896,499
SHAPE00201,46.068195,11.433947,500
SHAPE00201,46.068222,11.43395,501
SHAPE00201,46.06837,11.433966,502
SHAPE00201,46.068596,11.434041,503
SHAPE00201,46.068798,11.434183,504
SHAPE00201,46.069023,11.434323,505
SHAPE00201,46.069237,11.434493,506
SHAPE00201,46.069763,11.435222,507
SHAPE00201,46.069828,11.435295,508
SHAPE00201,46.07005,11.435553,509
SHAPE00201,46.070244,11.435821,510
SHAPE00201,46.0703,11.435946,511
SHAPE00201,46.070347,11.436096,512
SHAPE00201,46.070374,11.436244,513
SHAPE00201,46.07045,11.436611,514
SHAPE00201,46.07049,11.436722,515
SHAPE00201,46.070534,11.436785,516
SHAPE00201,46.0706,11.436854,517
SHAPE00201,46.070683,11.436913,518
SHAPE00201,46.07098,11.437037,519
SHAPE00201,46.071075,11.437087,520
SHAPE00201,46.07118,11.43717,521
SHAPE00201,46.07125,11.437244,522
SHAPE00201,46.071297,11.437305,523
SHAPE00201,46.071327,11.437344,524
SHAPE00201,46.07143,11.43751,525
SHAPE00201,46.071594,11.437842,526
SHAPE00201,46.071667,11.437974,527
SHAPE00201,46.071716,11.438045,528
SHAPE00201,46.071793,11.438119,529
SHAPE00201,46.071877,11.438171,530
SHAPE00201,46.07201,11.438236,531
SHAPE00201,46.072395,11.438405,532
SHAPE00201,46.072464,11.438449,533
SHAPE00201,46.07252,11.438509,534
SHAPE00201,46.072575,11.438579,535
SHAPE00201,46.072628,11.438677,536
SHAPE00201,46.07263,11.438551,537
SHAPE00203,46.07263,11.438551,1
SHAPE00203,46.072628,11.438677,2
SHAPE00203,46.072575,11.438579,3
SHAPE00203,46.07252,11.438509,4
SHAPE00203,46.072464,11.438449,5
SHAPE00203,46.072395,11.438405,6
SHAPE00203,46.07201,11.438236,7
SHAPE00203,46.071877,11.438171,8
SHAPE00203,46.071793,11.438119,9
SHAPE00203,46.071716,11.438045,10
SHAPE00203,46.071667,11.437974,11
SHAPE00203,46.071594,11.437842,12
SHAPE00203,46.07143,11.43751,13
SHAPE00203,46.071327,11.437344,14
SHAPE00203,46.071297,11.437305,15
SHAPE00203,46.07125,11.437244,16
SHAPE00203,46.07118,11.43717,17
SHAPE00203,46.071075,11.437087,18
SHAPE00203,46.07098,11.437037,19
SHAPE00203,46.070683,11.436913,20
SHAPE00203,46.0706,11.436854,21
SHAPE00203,46.070534,11.436785,22
SHAPE00203,46.07049,11.436722,23
SHAPE00203,46.07045,11.436611,24
SHAPE00203,46.070374,11.436244,25
SHAPE00203,46.070347,11.436096,26
SHAPE00203,46.0703,11.435946,27
SHAPE00203,46.070244,11.435821,28
SHAPE00203,46.07005,11.435553,29
SHAPE00203,46.069828,11.435295,30
SHAPE00203,46.069763,11.435222,31
SHAPE00203,46.069237,11.434493,32
SHAPE00203,46.069023,11.434323,33
SHAPE00203,46.068798,11.434183,34
SHAPE00203,46.068596,11.434041,35
SHAPE00203,46.06837,11.433966,36
SHAPE00203,46.068222,11.43395,37
SHAPE00203,46.068195,11.433947,38
SHAPE00203,46.067738,11.433896,39
SHAPE00203,46.06766,11.433887,40
SHAPE00203,46.067554,11.433872,41
SHAPE00203,46.067524,11.433867,42
SHAPE00203,46.067425,11.433846,43
SHAPE00203,46.06738,11.433828,44
SHAPE00203,46.06733,11.433785,45
SHAPE00203,46.06728,11.433731,46
SHAPE00203,46.06725,11.433678,47
SHAPE00203,46.06705,11.433283,48
SHAPE00203,46.066936,11.433087,49
SHAPE00203,46.0668,11.432864,50
SHAPE00203,46.06671,11.432738,51
SHAPE00203,46.06671,11.432738,52
SHAPE00203,46.06667,11.432681,53
SHAPE00203,46.066498,11.432413,54
SHAPE00203,46.0664,11.432313,55
SHAPE00203,46.066326,11.432269,56
SHAPE00203,46.066216,11.432256,57
SHAPE00203,46.066067,11.432299,58
SHAPE00203,46.06594,11.432323,59
SHAPE00203,46.065865,11.432314,60
SHAPE00203,46.065758,11.432282,61
SHAPE00203,46.065613,11.432194,62
SHAPE00203,46.0654,11.432066,63
SHAPE00203,46.065224,11.431837,64
SHAPE00203,46.0649,11.431207,65
SHAPE00203,46.064716,11.430923,66
SHAPE00203,46.064198,11.430362,67
SHAPE00203,46.064045,11.430195,68
SHAPE00203,46.063805,11.429836,69
SHAPE00203,46.063732,11.429689,70
SHAPE00203,46.063732,11.429689,71
SHAPE00203,46.063698,11.429621,72
SHAPE00203,46.063553,11.429338,73
SHAPE00203,46.063374,11.429014,74
SHAPE00203,46.063175,11.428655,75
SHAPE00203,46.062424,11.427747,76
SHAPE00203,46.062206,11.427464,77
SHAPE00203,46.06204,11.427235,78
SHAPE00203,46.061893,11.42695,79
SHAPE00203,46.06175,11.426547,80
SHAPE00203,46.06166,11.426355,81
SHAPE00203,46.061584,11.426235,82
SHAPE00203,46.061497,11.426136,83
SHAPE00203,46.061363,11.42604,84
SHAPE00203,46.061253,11.425992,85
SHAPE00203,46.061203,11.425987,86
SHAPE00203,46.061203,11.425987,87
SHAPE00203,46.061146,11.425982,88
SHAPE00203,46.061035,11.425981,89
SHAPE00203,46.06083,11.426041,90
SHAPE00203,46.060555,11.426119,91
SHAPE00203,46.06042,11.426157,92
SHAPE00203,46.060326,11.426189,93
SHAPE00203,46.06027,11.426185,94
SHAPE00203,46.060207,11.426156,95
SHAPE00203,46.060154,11.426116,96
SHAPE00203,46.06012,11.426059,97
SHAPE00203,46.060093,11.42597,98
SHAPE00203,46.06008,11.42584,99
SHAPE00203,46.060112,11.425678,100
SHAPE00203,46.060146,11.425522,101
SHAPE00203,46.060184,11.425368,102
SHAPE00203,46.060215,11.425204,103
SHAPE00203,46.06025,11.425066,104
SHAPE00203,46.06025,11.42495,105
SHAPE00203,46.060238,11.42472,106
SHAPE00203,46.060238,11.424507,107
SHAPE00203,46.06022,11.42417,108
SHAPE00203,46.060215,11.423962,109
SHAPE00203,46.060223,11.423722,110
SHAPE00203,46.06027,11.423197,111
SHAPE00203,46.06028,11.42294,112
SHAPE00203,46.060272,11.42279,113
SHAPE00203,46.060226,11.422687,114
SHAPE00203,46.060165,11.42261,115
SHAPE00203,46.06005,11.422548,116
SHAPE00203,46.059887,11.422478,117
SHAPE00203,46.059856,11.422458,118
SHAPE00203,46.059803,11.422418,119
SHAPE00203,46.05975,11.422343,120
SHAPE00203,46.059685,11.422195,121
SHAPE00203,46.059536,11.421777,122
SHAPE00203,46.059414,11.421497,123
SHAPE00203,46.059223,11.421292,124
SHAPE00203,46.059113,11.421175,125
SHAPE00203,46.0591,11.420978,126
SHAPE00203,46.059105,11.420815,127
SHAPE00203,46.059105,11.420815,128
SHAPE00203,46.0591,11.420978,129
SHAPE00203,46.059113,11.421175,130
SHAPE00203,46.058983,11.42088,131
SHAPE00203,46.058887,11.420468,132
SHAPE00203,46.05876,11.419873,133
SHAPE00203,46.05861,11.419559,134
SHAPE00203,46.058445,11.419273,135
SHAPE00203,46.058277,11.418911,136
SHAPE00203,46.05819,11.418548,137
SHAPE00203,46.058094,11.418233,138
SHAPE00203,46.05793,11.417972,139
SHAPE00203,46.05772,11.417712,140
SHAPE00203,46.05764,11.417643,141
SHAPE00203,46.057533,11.417579,142
SHAPE00203,46.057404,11.417536,143
SHAPE00203,46.057205,11.417481,144
SHAPE00203,46.057106,11.417432,145
SHAPE00203,46.056995,11.417353,146
SHAPE00203,46.056908,11.417261,147
SHAPE00203,46.05684,11.417164,148
SHAPE00203,46.05668,11.416855,149
SHAPE00203,46.05658,11.416648,150
SHAPE00203,46.05658,11.416648,151
SHAPE00203,46.05655,11.41658,152
SHAPE00203,46.0565,11.416465,153
SHAPE00203,46.056427,11.416287,154
SHAPE00203,46.056316,11.416011,155
SHAPE00203,46.05628,11.41584,156
SHAPE00203,46.056286,11.415565,157
SHAPE00203,46.05629,11.41548,158
SHAPE00203,46.056316,11.414941,159
SHAPE00203,46.056316,11.414878,160
SHAPE00203,46.05632,11.414762,161
SHAPE00203,46.0563,11.414588,162
SHAPE00203,46.056244,11.414246,163
SHAPE00203,46.056232,11.414093,164
SHAPE00203,46.056244,11.413836,165
SHAPE00203,46.056305,11.413323,166
SHAPE00203,46.056347,11.412917,167
SHAPE00203,46.05636,11.4128,168
SHAPE00203,46.056362,11.412764,169
SHAPE00203,46.05638,11.412592,170
SHAPE00203,46.05639,11.41242,171
SHAPE00203,46.0564,11.412112,172
SHAPE00203,46.056404,11.411812,173
SHAPE00203,46.056416,11.411655,174
SHAPE00203,46.05643,11.411594,175
SHAPE00203,46.056488,11.411437,176
SHAPE00203,46.05656,11.411306,177
SHAPE00203,46.056614,11.411178,178
SHAPE00203,46.056694,11.410981,179
SHAPE00203,46.05672,11.410914,180
SHAPE00203,46.056744,11.410833,181
SHAPE00203,46.056778,11.410659,182
SHAPE00203,46.056816,11.410438,183
SHAPE00203,46.05685,11.410311,184
SHAPE00203,46.05689,11.410225,185
SHAPE00203,46.057022,11.410003,186
SHAPE00203,46.05716,11.409821,187
SHAPE00203,46.057255,11.4097,188
SHAPE00203,46.057255,11.4097,189
SHAPE00203,46.057266,11.409686,190
SHAPE00203,46.057346,11.409585,191
SHAPE00203,46.057373,11.40954,192
SHAPE00203,46.057384,11.409504,193
SHAPE00203,46.057396,11.409445,194
SHAPE00203,46.057392,11.409385,195
SHAPE00203,46.057373,11.40933,196
SHAPE00203,46.057346,11.409285,197
SHAPE00203,46.057312,11.409252,198
SHAPE00203,46.05726,11.409225,199
SHAPE00203,46.0572,11.409225,200
SHAPE00203,46.057156,11.409243,201
SHAPE00203,46.056908,11.409401,202
SHAPE00203,46.0566,11.409558,203
SHAPE00203,46.0564,11.409633,204
SHAPE00203,46.056267,11.409666,205
SHAPE00203,46.056103,11.409701,206
SHAPE00203,46.055897,11.409711,207
SHAPE00203,46.05569,11.409668,208
SHAPE00203,46.055397,11.409572,209
SHAPE00203,46.05516,11.409511,210
SHAPE00203,46.054977,11.409456,211
SHAPE00203,46.054764,11.409346,212
SHAPE00203,46.054596,11.409296,213
SHAPE00203,46.054302,11.40933,214
SHAPE00203,46.054165,11.409388,215
SHAPE00203,46.053947,11.409439,216
SHAPE00203,46.053802,11.409451,217
SHAPE00203,46.05359,11.409342,218
SHAPE00203,46.05341,11.409174,219
SHAPE00203,46.053238,11.409028,220
SHAPE00203,46.05306,11.40877,221
SHAPE00203,46.052883,11.408508,222
SHAPE00203,46.052773,11.408356,223
SHAPE00203,46.05266,11.408243,224
SHAPE00203,46.052494,11.40811,225
SHAPE00203,46.052284,11.408008,226
SHAPE00203,46.052254,11.407992,227
SHAPE00203,46.052208,11.407969,228
SHAPE00203,46.052086,11.407905,229
SHAPE00203,46.05189,11.407821,230
SHAPE00203,46.051785,11.407773,231
SHAPE00203,46.051754,11.407759,232
SHAPE00203,46.051685,11.407728,233
SHAPE00203,46.0515,11.407629,234
SHAPE00203,46.05138,11.407568,235
SHAPE00203,46.051308,11.407539,236
SHAPE00203,46.051254,11.407508,237
SHAPE00203,46.05118,11.407461,238
SHAPE00203,46.05113,11.407414,239
SHAPE00203,46.051044,11.407332,240
SHAPE00203,46.0509,11.407175,241
SHAPE00203,46.05086,11.407141,242
SHAPE00203,46.050335,11.406806,243
SHAPE00203,46.05023,11.406733,244
SHAPE00203,46.05015,11.406691,245
SHAPE00203,46.050076,11.406673,246
SHAPE00203,46.05004,11.406674,247
SHAPE00203,46.049984,11.406685,248
SHAPE00203,46.049896,11.406734,249
SHAPE00203,46.049862,11.406754,250
SHAPE00203,46.049824,11.40676,251
SHAPE00203,46.049786,11.406751,252
SHAPE00203,46.04975,11.406726,253
SHAPE00203,46.049732,11.406704,254
SHAPE00203,46.049713,11.406681,255
SHAPE00203,46.049713,11.406681,256
SHAPE00203,46.0497,11.406669,257
SHAPE00203,46.049644,11.406569,258
SHAPE00203,46.049606,11.406481,259
SHAPE00203,46.04955,11.406339,260
SHAPE00203,46.04951,11.406262,261
SHAPE00203,46.049507,11.406279,262
SHAPE00203,46.049507,11.406315,263
SHAPE00203,46.049538,11.406469,264
SHAPE00203,46.04958,11.40663,265
SHAPE00203,46.049637,11.406775,266
SHAPE00203,46.04964,11.406789,267
SHAPE00203,46.04964,11.406802,268
SHAPE00203,46.04964,11.406816,269
SHAPE00203,46.049637,11.406829,270
SHAPE00203,46.04947,11.407084,271
SHAPE00203,46.049305,11.407302,272
SHAPE00203,46.049152,11.407495,273
SHAPE00203,46.049137,11.407516,274
SHAPE00203,46.04916,11.407576,275
SHAPE00203,46.049187,11.407657,276
SHAPE00203,46.049244,11.40783,277
SHAPE00203,46.04929,11.408002,278
SHAPE00203,46.049294,11.408031,279
SHAPE00203,46.049313,11.408163,280
SHAPE00203,46.04932,11.408203,281
SHAPE00203,46.049328,11.408232,282
SHAPE00203,46.049343,11.408286,283
SHAPE00203,46.049385,11.40839,284
SHAPE00203,46.049458,11.408507,285
SHAPE00203,46.04949,11.408545,286
SHAPE00203,46.049522,11.408579,287
SHAPE00203,46.049946,11.408911,288
SHAPE00203,46.05029,11.409168,289
SHAPE00203,46.050335,11.409213,290
SHAPE00203,46.0506,11.409437,291
SHAPE00203,46.050655,11.409493,292
SHAPE00203,46.050713,11.409572,293
SHAPE00203,46.050735,11.409626,294
SHAPE00203,46.050735,11.409626,295
SHAPE00203,46.050743,11.40965,296
SHAPE00203,46.050747,11.409683,297
SHAPE00203,46.05076,11.409747,298
SHAPE00203,46.05075,11.409849,299
SHAPE00203,46.050728,11.409954,300
SHAPE00203,46.0507,11.409993,301
SHAPE00203,46.05069,11.410017,302
SHAPE00203,46.05064,11.410061,303
SHAPE00203,46.050526,11.410099,304
SHAPE00203,46.050476,11.410121,305
SHAPE00203,46.050426,11.410158,306
SHAPE00203,46.050392,11.410199,307
SHAPE00203,46.050365,11.41024,308
SHAPE00203,46.050343,11.410288,309
SHAPE00203,46.050316,11.41035,310
SHAPE00203,46.050266,11.41046,311
SHAPE00203,46.05024,11.410517,312
SHAPE00203,46.050198,11.410583,313
SHAPE00203,46.05017,11.410607,314
SHAPE00203,46.05012,11.410646,315
SHAPE00203,46.050056,11.410681,316
SHAPE00203,46.050003,11.410706,317
SHAPE00203,46.04994,11.410723,318
SHAPE00203,46.04987,11.41073,319
SHAPE00203,46.04948,11.41074,320
SHAPE00203,46.04924,11.410731,321
SHAPE00203,46.049053,11.410688,322
SHAPE00203,46.04938,11.410972,323
SHAPE00203,46.04943,11.411013,324
SHAPE00203,46.049652,11.411196,325
SHAPE00203,46.049652,11.411196,326
SHAPE00203,46.04968,11.411219,327
SHAPE00203,46.04979,11.411293,328
SHAPE00203,46.04988,11.411344,329
SHAPE00203,46.05033,11.411499,330
SHAPE00203,46.0505,11.411567,331
SHAPE00203,46.05112,11.411761,332
SHAPE00203,46.051445,11.411865,333
SHAPE00203,46.051647,11.411934,334
SHAPE00203,46.052284,11.412148,335
SHAPE00203,46.052376,11.412184,336
SHAPE00203,46.052425,11.41222,337
SHAPE00203,46.052486,11.41232,338
SHAPE00203,46.05253,11.412423,339
SHAPE00203,46.05256,11.412573,340
SHAPE00203,46.052555,11.412727,341
SHAPE00203,46.052536,11.412865,342
SHAPE00203,46.052456,11.413103,343
SHAPE00203,46.05236,11.413406,344
SHAPE00203,46.05225,11.413764,345
SHAPE00203,46.0521,11.414136,346
SHAPE00203,46.05198,11.414425,347
SHAPE00203,46.051826,11.414714,348
SHAPE00203,46.0515,11.415292,349
SHAPE00203,46.051395,11.41545,350
SHAPE00203,46.0513,11.415543,351
SHAPE00203,46.051186,11.415621,352
SHAPE00203,46.05086,11.415741,353
SHAPE00203,46.05037,11.415906,354
SHAPE00203,46.05018,11.416016,355
SHAPE00203,46.04998,11.416229,356
SHAPE00203,46.049892,11.416401,357
SHAPE00203,46.049828,11.416567,358
SHAPE00203,46.049778,11.416729,359
SHAPE00203,46.04966,11.417547,360
SHAPE00203,46.049496,11.41858,361
SHAPE00203,46.0494,11.419234,362
SHAPE00203,46.049297,11.419888,363
SHAPE00203,46.049175,11.420525,364
SHAPE00203,46.048958,11.421452,365
SHAPE00203,46.048958,11.421452,366
SHAPE00203,46.048923,11.421604,367
SHAPE00203,46.04861,11.422871,368
SHAPE00203,46.0485,11.423217,369
SHAPE00203,46.04788,11.425035,370
SHAPE00203,46.047726,11.42547,371
SHAPE00203,46.047417,11.426514,372
SHAPE00203,46.047318,11.426631,373
SHAPE00203,46.04722,11.426691,374
SHAPE00203,46.047092,11.426742,375
SHAPE00203,46.04698,11.426743,376
SHAPE00203,46.046814,11.426698,377
SHAPE00203,46.04684,11.427154,378
SHAPE00203,46.04685,11.427368,379
SHAPE00203,46.046837,11.42762,380
SHAPE00203,46.046745,11.427891,381
SHAPE00203,46.046665,11.42801,382
SHAPE00203,46.046494,11.428324,383
SHAPE00203,46.0464,11.428533,384
SHAPE00203,46.04623,11.42882,385
SHAPE00203,46.046135,11.428952,386
SHAPE00203,46.045654,11.427799,387
SHAPE00203,46.045334,11.426947,388
SHAPE00203,46.045284,11.426761,389
SHAPE00203,46.04529,11.426595,390
SHAPE00203,46.04541,11.426179,391
SHAPE00203,46.045467,11.426053,392
SHAPE00203,46.045563,11.425941,393
SHAPE00203,46.045666,11.425894,394
SHAPE00203,46.045837,11.425937,395
SHAPE00203,46.045963,11.426055,396
SHAPE00203,46.04612,11.426499,397
SHAPE00203,46.04622,11.426671,398
SHAPE00203,46.046314,11.427071,399
SHAPE00203,46.046406,11.427514,400
SHAPE00203,46.046535,11.428366,401
SHAPE00203,46.04656,11.42907,402
SHAPE00203,46.04657,11.429832,403
SHAPE00203,46.046482,11.430685,404
SHAPE00203,46.04634,11.431823,405
SHAPE00203,46.04612,11.433599,406
SHAPE00203,46.046017,11.434483,407
SHAPE00203,46.045933,11.435384,408
SHAPE00203,46.04592,11.435561,409
SHAPE00203,46.045876,11.435742,410
SHAPE00203,46.04585,11.436075,411
SHAPE00203,46.04578,11.436447,412
SHAPE00203,46.04572,11.436647,413
SHAPE00203,46.04563,11.436766,414
SHAPE00203,46.04551,11.436875,415
SHAPE00203,46.04544,11.436934,416
SHAPE00203,46.04538,11.437042,417
SHAPE00203,46.045353,11.437159,418
SHAPE00203,46.045353,11.437302,419
SHAPE00203,46.045387,11.43742,420
SHAPE00203,46.045444,11.437513,421
SHAPE00203,46.045513,11.437573,422
SHAPE00203,46.045616,11.437612,423
SHAPE00203,46.045864,11.437593,424
SHAPE00203,46.046112,11.437592,425
SHAPE00203,46.046448,11.437608,426
SHAPE00203,46.04674,11.437737,427
SHAPE00203,46.046844,11.437845,428
SHAPE00203,46.047127,11.438116,429
SHAPE00203,46.047348,11.438314,430
SHAPE00203,46.047405,11.438385,431
SHAPE00203,46.04754,11.438525,432
SHAPE00203,46.047665,11.438689,433
SHAPE00203,46.047985,11.439229,434
SHAPE00203,46.04823,11.439775,435
SHAPE00203,46.04873,11.441017,436
SHAPE00203,46.048904,11.441561,437
SHAPE00203,46.049004,11.441935,438
SHAPE00203,46.04902,11.442019,439
SHAPE00203,46.04917,11.442769,440
SHAPE00203,46.049183,11.442827,441
SHAPE00203,46.049202,11.442926,442
SHAPE00203,46.04934,11.443621,443
SHAPE00203,46.049683,11.445261,444
SHAPE00203,46.049774,11.445716,445
SHAPE00203,46.05,11.446973,446
SHAPE00203,46.050045,11.447287,447
SHAPE00203,46.050434,11.449939,448
SHAPE00203,46.050484,11.450452,449
SHAPE00203,46.05053,11.450728,450
SHAPE00203,46.050575,11.450907,451
SHAPE00203,46.05061,11.451014,452
SHAPE00203,46.050648,11.451116,453
SHAPE00203,46.050697,11.451209,454
SHAPE00203,46.050762,11.451285,455
SHAPE00203,46.050865,11.451364,456
SHAPE00203,46.050907,11.451374,457
SHAPE00203,46.05098,11.451394,458
SHAPE00203,46.051567,11.45144,459
SHAPE00203,46.05187,11.451461,460
SHAPE00203,46.052273,11.451351,461
SHAPE00203,46.052296,11.451354,462
SHAPE00203,46.052357,11.451361,463
SHAPE00203,46.052402,11.45138,464
SHAPE00203,46.052456,11.451429,465
SHAPE00203,46.052483,11.451495,466
SHAPE00203,46.052494,11.451545,467
SHAPE00203,46.052525,11.451653,468
SHAPE00203,46.052517,11.45169,469
SHAPE00203,46.052452,11.451918,470
SHAPE00203,46.052406,11.452063,471
SHAPE00203,46.05231,11.452334,472
SHAPE00203,46.05228,11.452414,473
SHAPE00203,46.052254,11.452478,474
SHAPE00203,46.052242,11.452507,475
SHAPE00203,46.052032,11.453039,476
SHAPE00203,46.05187,11.453442,477
SHAPE00203,46.051853,11.453478,478
SHAPE00203,46.051785,11.453648,479
SHAPE00203,46.051662,11.453963,480
SHAPE00203,46.051582,11.454165,481
SHAPE00203,46.051544,11.454264,482
SHAPE00203,46.051483,11.454425,483
SHAPE00203,46.051483,11.454425,484
SHAPE00203,46.051445,11.454529,485
SHAPE00203,46.051422,11.454598,486
SHAPE00203,46.051403,11.454661,487
SHAPE00203,46.051365,11.45482,488
SHAPE00203,46.05134,11.454964,489
SHAPE00203,46.051315,11.455283,490
SHAPE00203,46.051327,11.455635,491
SHAPE00203,46.051384,11.456004,492
SHAPE00203,46.05146,11.456435,493
SHAPE00203,46.05149,11.4566,494
SHAPE00203,46.05161,11.457171,495
SHAPE00203,46.051693,11.457589,496
SHAPE00203,46.051704,11.457648,497
SHAPE00203,46.051716,11.457706,498
SHAPE00203,46.051865,11.458435,499
SHAPE00203,46.05188,11.458528,500
SHAPE00203,46.05202,11.459314,501
SHAPE00203,46.05208,11.459632,502
SHAPE00203,46.05223,11.460509,503
SHAPE00203,46.052254,11.46062,504
SHAPE00203,46.052277,11.460747,505
SHAPE00203,46.052353,11.46116,506
SHAPE00203,46.052357,11.461173,507
SHAPE00203,46.05246,11.461607,508
SHAPE00203,46.0525,11.461751,509
SHAPE00203,46.05253,11.461846,510
SHAPE00203,46.05286,11.462808,511
SHAPE00203,46.052917,11.463041,512
SHAPE00203,46.052906,11.463078,513
SHAPE00203,46.052906,11.46312,514
SHAPE00203,46.052914,11.463159,515
SHAPE00204,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00204,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00204,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00204,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00204,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00204,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00204,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00204,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00204,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00204,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00204,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00204,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00204,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00204,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00204,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00204,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00204,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00204,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00204,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00204,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00204,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00204,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00204,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00204,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00204,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00204,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00204,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00204,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00204,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00204,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00204,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00204,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00204,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00204,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00204,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00204,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00204,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00204,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00204,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00204,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00204,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00204,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00204,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00204,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00204,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00204,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00204,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00204,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00204,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00204,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00204,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00204,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00204,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00204,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00204,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00204,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE00204,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE00204,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE00204,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE00204,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE00204,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE00204,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE00204,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE00204,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE00204,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE00204,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE00204,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE00204,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE00204,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE00204,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE00204,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE00204,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE00204,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE00204,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE00204,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE00204,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE00204,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE00204,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE00204,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE00204,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE00204,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE00204,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE00204,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE00204,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE00204,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE00204,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE00204,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE00204,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE00204,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE00204,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE00204,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE00204,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE00204,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE00204,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE00204,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE00204,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE00204,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE00204,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE00204,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE00204,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE00204,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE00204,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE00204,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE00204,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE00204,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE00204,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE00204,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE00204,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE00204,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE00204,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE00204,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE00204,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE00204,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE00204,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE00204,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE00204,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE00204,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE00204,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE00204,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE00204,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE00204,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE00204,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE00204,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE00204,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE00204,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE00204,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE00204,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE00204,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE00204,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE00204,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE00204,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE00204,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE00204,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE00204,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE00204,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE00204,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE00204,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE00204,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE00204,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE00204,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE00204,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE00204,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE00204,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE00204,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE00204,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE00204,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE00204,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE00204,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE00204,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE00204,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE00204,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE00204,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE00204,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE00204,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE00204,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE00204,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE00204,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE00204,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE00204,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE00204,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE00204,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE00204,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE00204,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE00204,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE00204,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE00204,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE00204,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE00204,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE00204,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE00204,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE00204,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE00204,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE00204,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE00204,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE00204,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE00204,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE00204,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE00204,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE00204,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE00204,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE00204,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE00204,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE00204,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE00204,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE00204,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE00204,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE00204,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE00204,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE00204,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE00204,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE00204,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE00204,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE00204,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE00204,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE00204,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE00204,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE00204,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE00204,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE00204,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE00204,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE00204,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE00204,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE00204,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE00204,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE00204,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE00204,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE00204,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE00204,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE00204,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE00204,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE00204,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE00204,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE00204,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE00204,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE00204,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE00204,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE00204,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE00204,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE00204,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE00204,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE00204,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE00204,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE00204,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE00204,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE00204,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE00204,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE00204,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE00204,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE00204,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE00204,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE00204,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE00204,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE00204,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE00204,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE00204,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE00204,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE00204,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE00204,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE00204,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE00204,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE00204,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE00204,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE00204,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE00204,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE00204,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE00204,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE00204,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE00204,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE00204,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE00204,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE00204,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE00204,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE00204,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE00204,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE00204,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE00204,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE00204,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE00204,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE00204,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE00204,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE00204,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE00204,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE00204,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE00204,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE00204,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE00204,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE00204,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE00204,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE00204,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE00204,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE00204,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE00204,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE00204,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE00204,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE00204,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE00204,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE00204,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE00204,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE00204,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE00204,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE00204,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE00204,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE00204,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE00204,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE00204,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE00204,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE00204,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE00204,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE00204,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE00204,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE00204,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE00204,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE00204,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE00204,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE00204,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE00204,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE00204,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE00204,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE00204,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE00204,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE00204,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE00204,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE00204,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE00204,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE00204,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE00204,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE00204,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE00204,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE00204,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE00204,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE00204,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE00204,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE00204,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE00204,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE00204,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE00204,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE00204,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE00204,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE00204,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE00204,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE00204,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE00204,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE00204,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE00204,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE00204,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE00204,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE00204,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE00204,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE00204,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE00204,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE00204,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE00204,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE00204,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE00204,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE00204,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE00204,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE00204,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE00204,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE00204,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE00204,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE00204,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE00204,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE00204,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE00204,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE00204,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE00204,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE00204,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE00204,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE00204,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE00204,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE00204,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE00204,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE00204,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE00204,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE00204,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE00204,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE00204,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE00204,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE00204,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE00204,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE00204,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE00204,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE00204,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE00204,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE00204,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE00204,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE00204,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE00204,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE00204,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE00204,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE00204,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE00204,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE00204,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE00204,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE00204,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE00204,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE00204,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE00204,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE00204,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE00204,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE00204,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE00204,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE00204,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE00204,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE00204,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE00204,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE00204,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE00204,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE00204,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE00204,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE00204,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE00204,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE00204,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE00204,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE00204,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE00204,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE00204,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE00204,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE00204,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE00204,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE00204,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE00204,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE00204,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE00204,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE00204,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE00204,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE00204,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE00204,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE00204,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE00204,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE00204,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE00204,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE00204,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE00204,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE00204,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE00204,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE00204,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE00204,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE00204,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE00204,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE00204,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE00204,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE00204,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE00204,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE00204,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE00204,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE00204,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE00204,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE00204,45.80864,11.015547,429
SHAPE00204,45.808292,11.015878,430
SHAPE00204,45.80751,11.016626,431
SHAPE00204,45.806633,11.017403,432
SHAPE00204,45.806606,11.017426,433
SHAPE00204,45.806606,11.017426,434
SHAPE00204,45.806595,11.017437,435
SHAPE00204,45.80638,11.017627,436
SHAPE00204,45.806053,11.017888,437
SHAPE00204,45.805893,11.018003,438
SHAPE00204,45.80571,11.018103,439
SHAPE00204,45.80551,11.018167,440
SHAPE00204,45.80539,11.018316,441
SHAPE00204,45.80522,11.018537,442
SHAPE00204,45.80478,11.019082,443
SHAPE00204,45.804703,11.01926,444
SHAPE00204,45.80462,11.019519,445
SHAPE00204,45.804333,11.020376,446
SHAPE00204,45.803955,11.021909,447
SHAPE00204,45.803814,11.022351,448
SHAPE00204,45.803684,11.022673,449
SHAPE00204,45.803505,11.022997,450
SHAPE00204,45.802982,11.023441,451
SHAPE00204,45.80294,11.023471,452
SHAPE00204,45.802494,11.023852,453
SHAPE00204,45.80235,11.023914,454
SHAPE00204,45.80215,11.023952,455
SHAPE00204,45.80199,11.023938,456
SHAPE00204,45.801804,11.02387,457
SHAPE00204,45.801464,11.023725,458
SHAPE00204,45.801285,11.02363,459
SHAPE00204,45.800808,11.023437,460
SHAPE00204,45.800602,11.023376,461
SHAPE00204,45.800426,11.023372,462
SHAPE00204,45.800297,11.023381,463
SHAPE00204,45.800297,11.023381,464
SHAPE00204,45.800278,11.023382,465
SHAPE00204,45.800076,11.023494,466
SHAPE00204,45.799892,11.023615,467
SHAPE00204,45.79956,11.023835,468
SHAPE00204,45.7993,11.024021,469
SHAPE00204,45.799026,11.0242,470
SHAPE00204,45.79894,11.024277,471
SHAPE00204,45.798756,11.024483,472
SHAPE00204,45.79861,11.024608,473
SHAPE00204,45.79826,11.024763,474
SHAPE00204,45.798084,11.024864,475
SHAPE00204,45.797733,11.024942,476
SHAPE00204,45.797287,11.025002,477
SHAPE00204,45.7971,11.024993,478
SHAPE00204,45.797043,11.02499,479
SHAPE00204,45.7969,11.024983,480
SHAPE00204,45.7969,11.024983,481
SHAPE00204,45.79661,11.024971,482
SHAPE00204,45.7965,11.024952,483
SHAPE00204,45.796234,11.024911,484
SHAPE00204,45.795757,11.02483,485
SHAPE00204,45.795425,11.024742,486
SHAPE00204,45.795303,11.02465,487
SHAPE00204,45.7952,11.024533,488
SHAPE00204,45.794754,11.023887,489
SHAPE00204,45.794514,11.02363,490
SHAPE00204,45.793827,11.023012,491
SHAPE00204,45.793793,11.022983,492
SHAPE00204,45.793793,11.022983,493
SHAPE00204,45.79361,11.022822,494
SHAPE00204,45.792507,11.021863,495
SHAPE00204,45.792095,11.021463,496
SHAPE00204,45.791992,11.021306,497
SHAPE00204,45.791756,11.021249,498
SHAPE00204,45.791645,11.021225,499
SHAPE00204,45.791412,11.021172,500
SHAPE00204,45.79094,11.021064,501
SHAPE00204,45.790703,11.021032,502
SHAPE00204,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE00204,45.790268,11.021023,504
SHAPE00204,45.790016,11.021075,505
SHAPE00204,45.789776,11.021128,506
SHAPE00204,45.789276,11.021236,507
SHAPE00204,45.788982,11.021301,508
SHAPE00204,45.788742,11.021344,509
SHAPE00204,45.78857,11.02135,510
SHAPE00204,45.788418,11.021337,511
SHAPE00204,45.788258,11.021306,512
SHAPE00204,45.78811,11.02125,513
SHAPE00204,45.787952,11.021177,514
SHAPE00204,45.787785,11.021063,515
SHAPE00204,45.787643,11.020944,516
SHAPE00204,45.787502,11.02081,517
SHAPE00204,45.787235,11.020541,518
SHAPE00204,45.78697,11.020267,519
SHAPE00204,45.786335,11.019628,520
SHAPE00204,45.78578,11.019068,521
SHAPE00204,45.785645,11.018942,522
SHAPE00204,45.785465,11.018805,523
SHAPE00204,45.785343,11.018722,524
SHAPE00204,45.7851,11.018589,525
SHAPE00204,45.785046,11.018559,526
SHAPE00204,45.785015,11.018628,527
SHAPE00204,45.785015,11.018628,528
SHAPE00204,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE00204,45.784866,11.018461,530
SHAPE00204,45.78469,11.018368,531
SHAPE00204,45.784515,11.018263,532
SHAPE00204,45.784256,11.018066,533
SHAPE00204,45.783806,11.017648,534
SHAPE00204,45.7833,11.017199,535
SHAPE00204,45.782597,11.01671,536
SHAPE00204,45.782257,11.016497,537
SHAPE00204,45.78126,11.016019,538
SHAPE00204,45.78096,11.015876,539
SHAPE00204,45.78078,11.015791,540
SHAPE00204,45.78078,11.015791,541
SHAPE00204,45.780647,11.015727,542
SHAPE00204,45.77962,11.015229,543
SHAPE00204,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE00204,45.778187,11.01454,545
SHAPE00204,45.77794,11.014441,546
SHAPE00204,45.773613,11.012705,547
SHAPE00204,45.77353,11.012671,548
SHAPE00204,45.773018,11.012464,549
SHAPE00204,45.773018,11.012464,550
SHAPE00204,45.77353,11.012671,551
SHAPE00204,45.773613,11.012705,552
SHAPE00204,45.773663,11.012725,553
SHAPE00204,45.773663,11.012725,554
SHAPE00204,45.773613,11.012705,555
SHAPE00204,45.773018,11.012464,556
SHAPE00204,45.772713,11.012346,557
SHAPE00204,45.77242,11.012206,558
SHAPE00204,45.772076,11.012013,559
SHAPE00204,45.771786,11.01181,560
SHAPE00204,45.77117,11.011341,561
SHAPE00204,45.769947,11.01041,562
SHAPE00204,45.76992,11.01039,563
SHAPE00204,45.76985,11.010333,564
SHAPE00204,45.76976,11.010252,565
SHAPE00204,45.76976,11.010252,566
SHAPE00204,45.76916,11.00973,567
SHAPE00204,45.76849,11.009068,568
SHAPE00204,45.76732,11.007844,569
SHAPE00204,45.766724,11.007535,570
SHAPE00204,45.765045,11.007166,571
SHAPE00204,45.764614,11.006986,572
SHAPE00204,45.763996,11.006557,573
SHAPE00204,45.7628,11.005388,574
SHAPE00204,45.762745,11.005236,575
SHAPE00204,45.762764,11.005178,576
SHAPE00204,45.762764,11.005091,577
SHAPE00204,45.762745,11.00502,578
SHAPE00204,45.762703,11.004954,579
SHAPE00204,45.762638,11.004917,580
SHAPE00204,45.762573,11.004925,581
SHAPE00204,45.762512,11.00498,582
SHAPE00204,45.76251,11.004985,583
SHAPE00204,45.762356,11.004931,584
SHAPE00204,45.76229,11.004869,585
SHAPE00204,45.76229,11.004869,586
SHAPE00204,45.762066,11.00465,587
SHAPE00204,45.76005,11.002682,588
SHAPE00204,45.75956,11.002218,589
SHAPE00204,45.75929,11.001929,590
SHAPE00204,45.759113,11.001735,591
SHAPE00204,45.75868,11.001249,592
SHAPE00204,45.758297,11.000836,593
SHAPE00204,45.758297,11.000836,594
SHAPE00204,45.75812,11.000644,595
SHAPE00204,45.75808,11.000598,596
SHAPE00204,45.75778,11.00026,597
SHAPE00204,45.757763,11.000238,598
SHAPE00204,45.7575,10.999882,599
SHAPE00204,45.757076,10.999373,600
SHAPE00204,45.756783,10.999158,601
SHAPE00204,45.75672,10.999111,602
SHAPE00204,45.75672,10.999111,603
SHAPE00204,45.756596,10.999019,604
SHAPE00204,45.756397,10.998874,605
SHAPE00204,45.757526,10.996506,606
SHAPE00204,45.75762,10.996305,607
SHAPE00204,45.75772,10.996119,608
SHAPE00204,45.75779,10.996025,609
SHAPE00204,45.757866,10.995955,610
SHAPE00204,45.75798,10.99593,611
SHAPE00204,45.758076,10.995968,612
SHAPE00204,45.75817,10.996035,613
SHAPE00204,45.75878,10.996486,614
SHAPE00204,45.758892,10.996408,615
SHAPE00204,45.759045,10.996529,616
SHAPE00204,45.759045,10.996529,617
SHAPE00204,45.759197,10.996651,618
SHAPE00204,45.75922,10.996828,619
SHAPE00204,45.759483,10.997028,620
SHAPE00204,45.759575,10.997144,621
SHAPE00204,45.75961,10.997258,622
SHAPE00204,45.759613,10.997362,623
SHAPE00204,45.759605,10.997651,624
SHAPE00204,45.75933,10.998633,625
SHAPE00204,45.759037,10.99972,626
SHAPE00204,45.758793,11.000781,627
SHAPE00204,45.75868,11.001249,628
SHAPE00204,45.759113,11.001735,629
SHAPE00204,45.75929,11.001929,630
SHAPE00204,45.75956,11.002218,631
SHAPE00204,45.76005,11.002682,632
SHAPE00204,45.762066,11.00465,633
SHAPE00204,45.762066,11.00465,634
SHAPE00204,45.76229,11.004869,635
SHAPE00204,45.762356,11.004931,636
SHAPE00204,45.762474,11.00508,637
SHAPE00204,45.76247,11.005135,638
SHAPE00204,45.76249,11.005233,639
SHAPE00204,45.76252,11.005291,640
SHAPE00204,45.762566,11.005328,641
SHAPE00204,45.76261,11.005342,642
SHAPE00204,45.762676,11.005325,643
SHAPE00204,45.76272,11.005284,644
SHAPE00204,45.762745,11.005236,645
SHAPE00204,45.762764,11.005178,646
SHAPE00204,45.762764,11.005091,647
SHAPE00204,45.762844,11.004924,648
SHAPE00204,45.76291,11.004859,649
SHAPE00204,45.763275,11.004541,650
SHAPE00204,45.763943,11.003715,651
SHAPE00204,45.764347,11.003222,652
SHAPE00204,45.764484,11.003057,653
SHAPE00204,45.765125,11.002046,654
SHAPE00204,45.76629,11.000772,655
SHAPE00204,45.766846,11.000194,656
SHAPE00204,45.766953,11.000134,657
SHAPE00204,45.76704,11.000111,658
SHAPE00204,45.766964,10.999575,659
SHAPE00204,45.766937,10.999406,660
SHAPE00204,45.766903,10.999278,661
SHAPE00204,45.766872,10.999178,662
SHAPE00204,45.76679,10.999004,663
SHAPE00204,45.766678,10.998833,664
SHAPE00204,45.7666,10.998755,665
SHAPE00204,45.766518,10.998676,666
SHAPE00204,45.766193,10.998449,667
SHAPE00204,45.7652,10.997853,668
SHAPE00204,45.764458,10.997398,669
SHAPE00204,45.76373,10.996887,670
SHAPE00204,45.761677,10.995193,671
SHAPE00204,45.761345,10.994898,672
SHAPE00204,45.7611,10.994666,673
SHAPE00204,45.760822,10.994411,674
SHAPE00204,45.760113,10.993712,675
SHAPE00204,45.759926,10.993549,676
SHAPE00204,45.7597,10.993382,677
SHAPE00204,45.759552,10.993294,678
SHAPE00204,45.758854,10.99286,679
SHAPE00204,45.758472,10.992622,680
SHAPE00204,45.75828,10.992465,681
SHAPE00204,45.75811,10.992299,682
SHAPE00204,45.757893,10.992085,683
SHAPE00204,45.757893,10.992085,684
SHAPE00204,45.757175,10.991384,685
SHAPE00204,45.756916,10.991139,686
SHAPE00204,45.756626,10.99091,687
SHAPE00204,45.75647,10.990778,688
SHAPE00204,45.756157,10.990511,689
SHAPE00204,45.75579,10.990174,690
SHAPE00204,45.755592,10.989994,691
SHAPE00204,45.755424,10.989818,692
SHAPE00204,45.755295,10.989641,693
SHAPE00204,45.75513,10.989372,694
SHAPE00204,45.755066,10.989232,695
SHAPE00204,45.75501,10.989085,696
SHAPE00204,45.754913,10.988806,697
SHAPE00204,45.754673,10.987956,698
SHAPE00204,45.75459,10.987715,699
SHAPE00204,45.754494,10.987516,700
SHAPE00204,45.75441,10.98736,701
SHAPE00204,45.75433,10.98725,702
SHAPE00204,45.75423,10.987137,703
SHAPE00204,45.754093,10.987013,704
SHAPE00204,45.7538,10.986797,705
SHAPE00204,45.75364,10.986674,706
SHAPE00204,45.753525,10.986572,707
SHAPE00204,45.75336,10.986383,708
SHAPE00204,45.753204,10.986153,709
SHAPE00204,45.753036,10.985861,710
SHAPE00204,45.752895,10.985583,711
SHAPE00204,45.75274,10.985126,712
SHAPE00204,45.752407,10.983965,713
SHAPE00204,45.75233,10.983765,714
SHAPE00204,45.75226,10.983621,715
SHAPE00204,45.75215,10.98347,716
SHAPE00204,45.75155,10.982729,717
SHAPE00204,45.751087,10.982045,718
SHAPE00204,45.750576,10.981285,719
SHAPE00204,45.750576,10.981285,720
SHAPE00204,45.75047,10.981124,721
SHAPE00204,45.750374,10.981002,722
SHAPE00204,45.750294,10.980928,723
SHAPE00204,45.74997,10.980685,724
SHAPE00204,45.74951,10.980371,725
SHAPE00204,45.74928,10.980214,726
SHAPE00204,45.74874,10.979841,727
SHAPE00204,45.74829,10.979475,728
SHAPE00204,45.748207,10.979383,729
SHAPE00204,45.748123,10.97927,730
SHAPE00204,45.74806,10.979146,731
SHAPE00204,45.747986,10.978993,732
SHAPE00204,45.747776,10.978391,733
SHAPE00204,45.74764,10.977993,734
SHAPE00204,45.74757,10.977798,735
SHAPE00204,45.74745,10.977578,736
SHAPE00204,45.746902,10.976717,737
SHAPE00204,45.746902,10.976717,738
SHAPE00204,45.746727,10.976447,739
SHAPE00204,45.746605,10.976298,740
SHAPE00204,45.746426,10.97613,741
SHAPE00204,45.745632,10.97543,742
SHAPE00204,45.74542,10.97524,743
SHAPE00204,45.745266,10.975059,744
SHAPE00204,45.74411,10.973035,745
SHAPE00204,45.74388,10.972628,746
SHAPE00204,45.743443,10.971866,747
SHAPE00204,45.74333,10.971624,748
SHAPE00204,45.743206,10.97134,749
SHAPE00204,45.743114,10.971093,750
SHAPE00204,45.74304,10.970825,751
SHAPE00204,45.74297,10.970553,752
SHAPE00204,45.742916,10.970314,753
SHAPE00204,45.742844,10.969984,754
SHAPE00204,45.74255,10.968276,755
SHAPE00204,45.742752,10.968141,756
SHAPE00204,45.742813,10.968035,757
SHAPE00204,45.742847,10.96794,758
SHAPE00204,45.74296,10.967591,759
SHAPE00204,45.74296,10.967591,760
SHAPE00204,45.743046,10.967332,761
SHAPE00204,45.74326,10.966371,762
SHAPE00204,45.74332,10.966045,763
SHAPE00204,45.743324,10.965299,764
SHAPE00204,45.743385,10.964494,765
SHAPE00204,45.743286,10.962515,766
SHAPE00204,45.743206,10.96257,767
SHAPE00204,45.743206,10.96257,768
SHAPE00204,45.743286,10.962515,769
SHAPE00204,45.74331,10.96139,770
SHAPE00204,45.743523,10.960402,771
SHAPE00204,45.74352,10.959621,772
SHAPE00204,45.74336,10.959115,773
SHAPE00204,45.742435,10.956553,774
SHAPE00204,45.742435,10.956553,775
SHAPE00204,45.74237,10.956374,776
SHAPE00204,45.741844,10.957283,777
SHAPE00204,45.74137,10.9581,778
SHAPE00204,45.74081,10.959061,779
SHAPE00204,45.74074,10.959176,780
SHAPE00204,45.74061,10.959332,781
SHAPE00204,45.739998,10.95761,782
SHAPE00204,45.739998,10.95761,783
SHAPE00204,45.739872,10.957259,784
SHAPE00204,45.73968,10.956692,785
SHAPE00204,45.739628,10.956516,786
SHAPE00204,45.739586,10.95634,787
SHAPE00204,45.739513,10.955919,788
SHAPE00204,45.739254,10.954345,789
SHAPE00204,45.739155,10.953861,790
SHAPE00204,45.73909,10.9536,791
SHAPE00204,45.739014,10.95336,792
SHAPE00204,45.738914,10.953084,793
SHAPE00204,45.73884,10.952883,794
SHAPE00204,45.73879,10.952765,795
SHAPE00204,45.738678,10.952521,796
SHAPE00204,45.738678,10.952521,797
SHAPE00204,45.73845,10.952017,798
SHAPE00204,45.738186,10.951441,799
SHAPE00204,45.737663,10.950253,800
SHAPE00204,45.737392,10.949643,801
SHAPE00204,45.73735,10.949546,802
SHAPE00204,45.7373,10.949416,803
SHAPE00204,45.737255,10.949268,804
SHAPE00204,45.73721,10.949074,805
SHAPE00204,45.737183,10.948922,806
SHAPE00204,45.737167,10.948761,807
SHAPE00204,45.736984,10.94652,808
SHAPE00204,45.736984,10.946498,809
SHAPE00204,45.736984,10.946498,810
SHAPE00204,45.73697,10.946329,811
SHAPE00204,45.736942,10.946119,812
SHAPE00204,45.736904,10.945927,813
SHAPE00204,45.73685,10.945729,814
SHAPE00204,45.73675,10.945454,815
SHAPE00204,45.73665,10.945209,816
SHAPE00204,45.736496,10.944934,817
SHAPE00204,45.736233,10.944468,818
SHAPE00204,45.735985,10.944001,819
SHAPE00204,45.73551,10.943063,820
SHAPE00204,45.735455,10.94295,821
SHAPE00204,45.735455,10.94295,822
SHAPE00204,45.735344,10.942732,823
SHAPE00204,45.735218,10.942489,824
SHAPE00204,45.73502,10.942111,825
SHAPE00204,45.73492,10.941913,826
SHAPE00204,45.73486,10.941798,827
SHAPE00204,45.7347,10.941502,828
SHAPE00204,45.7346,10.941294,829
SHAPE00204,45.734528,10.941141,830
SHAPE00204,45.734516,10.941103,831
SHAPE00204,45.734497,10.941073,832
SHAPE00204,45.734474,10.941054,833
SHAPE00204,45.734444,10.941048,834
SHAPE00204,45.734417,10.941053,835
SHAPE00204,45.734406,10.941062,836
SHAPE00204,45.734394,10.941072,837
SHAPE00204,45.73426,10.941139,838
SHAPE00204,45.7342,10.941169,839
SHAPE00204,45.734116,10.941208,840
SHAPE00204,45.733932,10.941225,841
SHAPE00204,45.733707,10.941224,842
SHAPE00204,45.733574,10.94117,843
SHAPE00204,45.733444,10.941088,844
SHAPE00204,45.733345,10.94101,845
SHAPE00204,45.73327,10.940907,846
SHAPE00204,45.733208,10.940825,847
SHAPE00204,45.73316,10.940736,848
SHAPE00204,45.73311,10.940629,849
SHAPE00204,45.733078,10.940557,850
SHAPE00204,45.732906,10.940079,851
SHAPE00204,45.732883,10.940023,852
SHAPE00204,45.732857,10.939977,853
SHAPE00204,45.73281,10.939902,854
SHAPE00204,45.732765,10.939818,855
SHAPE00204,45.73273,10.93974,856
SHAPE00204,45.73271,10.939691,857
SHAPE00204,45.732685,10.939645,858
SHAPE00204,45.73254,10.939305,859
SHAPE00204,45.732502,10.9392,860
SHAPE00204,45.732155,10.938347,861
SHAPE00204,45.732155,10.938347,862
SHAPE00204,45.731796,10.93746,863
SHAPE00204,45.731647,10.937091,864
SHAPE00204,45.731415,10.936522,865
SHAPE00204,45.73137,10.936407,866
SHAPE00204,45.731297,10.936196,867
SHAPE00204,45.731236,10.935982,868
SHAPE00204,45.731205,10.935836,869
SHAPE00204,45.731194,10.935696,870
SHAPE00204,45.731182,10.935526,871
SHAPE00204,45.731182,10.935299,872
SHAPE00204,45.731205,10.935059,873
SHAPE00204,45.73131,10.934659,874
SHAPE00204,45.73152,10.934649,875
SHAPE00204,45.731663,10.934583,876
SHAPE00204,45.731663,10.934583,877
SHAPE00204,45.73152,10.934649,878
SHAPE00204,45.73131,10.934659,879
SHAPE00204,45.731205,10.935059,880
SHAPE00204,45.731182,10.935299,881
SHAPE00204,45.731182,10.935526,882
SHAPE00204,45.731194,10.935696,883
SHAPE00204,45.731205,10.935836,884
SHAPE00204,45.731236,10.935982,885
SHAPE00204,45.731297,10.936196,886
SHAPE00204,45.73137,10.936407,887
SHAPE00204,45.731415,10.936522,888
SHAPE00204,45.731647,10.937091,889
SHAPE00204,45.731796,10.93746,890
SHAPE00204,45.732155,10.938347,891
SHAPE00204,45.732407,10.938966,892
SHAPE00204,45.732407,10.938966,893
SHAPE00204,45.732502,10.9392,894
SHAPE00204,45.73254,10.939305,895
SHAPE00204,45.732548,10.939367,896
SHAPE00204,45.732548,10.939423,897
SHAPE00204,45.732544,10.939471,898
SHAPE00204,45.732533,10.939521,899
SHAPE00204,45.732513,10.939579,900
SHAPE00204,45.732456,10.939595,901
SHAPE00204,45.732426,10.939608,902
SHAPE00204,45.732388,10.939636,903
SHAPE00204,45.732365,10.939664,904
SHAPE00204,45.732334,10.939721,905
SHAPE00204,45.73228,10.939835,906
SHAPE00204,45.732254,10.939885,907
SHAPE00204,45.73222,10.939928,908
SHAPE00204,45.732174,10.93997,909
SHAPE00204,45.73209,10.940001,910
SHAPE00204,45.732006,10.940022,911
SHAPE00204,45.731937,10.940029,912
SHAPE00204,45.731846,10.940025,913
SHAPE00204,45.731777,10.940015,914
SHAPE00204,45.73171,10.939998,915
SHAPE00204,45.73104,10.939711,916
SHAPE00204,45.73097,10.939678,917
SHAPE00204,45.73061,10.93952,918
SHAPE00204,45.73039,10.939422,919
SHAPE00204,45.73039,10.939422,920
SHAPE00204,45.730026,10.93926,921
SHAPE00204,45.729786,10.93911,922
SHAPE00204,45.729626,10.938968,923
SHAPE00204,45.729473,10.938814,924
SHAPE00204,45.72936,10.938656,925
SHAPE00204,45.729275,10.938537,926
SHAPE00204,45.729137,10.938274,927
SHAPE00204,45.728783,10.937597,928
SHAPE00204,45.72828,10.936685,929
SHAPE00204,45.728233,10.936537,930
SHAPE00204,45.728046,10.935962,931
SHAPE00204,45.727997,10.935836,932
SHAPE00204,45.727943,10.935734,933
SHAPE00204,45.727795,10.935541,934
SHAPE00204,45.727108,10.934794,935
SHAPE00204,45.72664,10.934358,936
SHAPE00204,45.7264,10.9341,937
SHAPE00204,45.726044,10.933558,938
SHAPE00204,45.72593,10.933364,939
SHAPE00204,45.725735,10.933042,940
SHAPE00204,45.725636,10.932877,941
SHAPE00204,45.725407,10.93235,942
SHAPE00204,45.725315,10.932152,943
SHAPE00204,45.725185,10.931953,944
SHAPE00204,45.725018,10.931748,945
SHAPE00204,45.7247,10.931456,946
SHAPE00204,45.72442,10.931235,947
SHAPE00204,45.72284,10.930065,948
SHAPE00204,45.72284,10.930065,949
SHAPE00204,45.721783,10.929276,950
SHAPE00204,45.721703,10.929248,951
SHAPE00204,45.721447,10.929234,952
SHAPE00204,45.721104,10.929178,953
SHAPE00204,45.720745,10.929067,954
SHAPE00204,45.720356,10.928871,955
SHAPE00204,45.720116,10.928778,956
SHAPE00204,45.719875,10.928697,957
SHAPE00204,45.719498,10.928605,958
SHAPE00204,45.719296,10.92857,959
SHAPE00204,45.719097,10.92856,960
SHAPE00204,45.718636,10.928558,961
SHAPE00204,45.718166,10.928529,962
SHAPE00204,45.717937,10.928487,963
SHAPE00204,45.71771,10.928427,964
SHAPE00204,45.71628,10.927838,965
SHAPE00204,45.716114,10.92778,966
SHAPE00204,45.715946,10.927741,967
SHAPE00204,45.715706,10.927705,968
SHAPE00204,45.715267,10.92769,969
SHAPE00204,45.714867,10.927691,970
SHAPE00204,45.714558,10.927662,971
SHAPE00204,45.714478,10.927654,972
SHAPE00204,45.714127,10.927595,973
SHAPE00204,45.713917,10.927507,974
SHAPE00204,45.713173,10.92713,975
SHAPE00204,45.71215,10.92683,976
SHAPE00204,45.71191,10.926737,977
SHAPE00204,45.71191,10.926737,978
SHAPE00204,45.7112,10.92646,979
SHAPE00204,45.710506,10.926059,980
SHAPE00204,45.70969,10.925442,981
SHAPE00204,45.70888,10.924958,982
SHAPE00204,45.708805,10.924918,983
SHAPE00204,45.70697,10.923936,984
SHAPE00204,45.70601,10.92313,985
SHAPE00204,45.70564,10.922789,986
SHAPE00204,45.7053,10.922439,987
SHAPE00204,45.70508,10.92218,988
SHAPE00204,45.704723,10.921778,989
SHAPE00204,45.70473,10.921751,990
SHAPE00204,45.70473,10.921751,991
SHAPE00204,45.704723,10.921778,992
SHAPE00204,45.704445,10.921508,993
SHAPE00204,45.703823,10.921071,994
SHAPE00204,45.70298,10.920345,995
SHAPE00204,45.702507,10.920028,996
SHAPE00204,45.701256,10.919182,997
SHAPE00204,45.70061,10.918674,998
SHAPE00204,45.70061,10.918674,999
SHAPE00204,45.70055,10.918627,1000
SHAPE00204,45.700356,10.91903,1001
SHAPE00204,45.700123,10.919386,1002
SHAPE00204,45.69972,10.919948,1003
SHAPE00204,45.699505,10.920329,1004
SHAPE00204,45.69934,10.92077,1005
SHAPE00204,45.699142,10.921305,1006
SHAPE00204,45.698547,10.922771,1007
SHAPE00204,45.698498,10.922878,1008
SHAPE00204,45.698067,10.923862,1009
SHAPE00204,45.697987,10.924026,1010
SHAPE00204,45.697685,10.924668,1011
SHAPE00204,45.69738,10.925308,1012
SHAPE00204,45.697365,10.925344,1013
SHAPE00204,45.697216,10.925657,1014
SHAPE00204,45.69706,10.925971,1015
SHAPE00204,45.69706,10.925971,1016
SHAPE00204,45.697037,10.926018,1017
SHAPE00204,45.69701,10.926055,1018
SHAPE00204,45.69697,10.926087,1019
SHAPE00204,45.696968,10.926219,1020
SHAPE00204,45.696938,10.926334,1021
SHAPE00204,45.69685,10.926618,1022
SHAPE00204,45.696842,10.926734,1023
SHAPE00204,45.696884,10.926819,1024
SHAPE00204,45.697018,10.926937,1025
SHAPE00204,45.6971,10.927103,1026
SHAPE00204,45.69722,10.927244,1027
SHAPE00204,45.697327,10.927341,1028
SHAPE00204,45.697937,10.927695,1029
SHAPE00204,45.698433,10.927957,1030
SHAPE00204,45.698452,10.927966,1031
SHAPE00204,45.698765,10.928152,1032
SHAPE00204,45.699154,10.928316,1033
SHAPE00204,45.699238,10.928376,1034
SHAPE00204,45.69919,10.928445,1035
SHAPE00204,45.69908,10.928822,1036
SHAPE00204,45.699055,10.928949,1037
SHAPE00204,45.69847,10.928606,1038
SHAPE00204,45.698334,10.928524,1039
SHAPE00204,45.698162,10.928465,1040
SHAPE00204,45.698162,10.928465,1041
SHAPE00204,45.698334,10.928524,1042
SHAPE00204,45.69847,10.928606,1043
SHAPE00204,45.699055,10.928949,1044
SHAPE00204,45.699062,10.92892,1045
SHAPE00204,45.699062,10.92892,1046
SHAPE00204,45.699055,10.928949,1047
SHAPE00204,45.699516,10.92917,1048
SHAPE00204,45.700512,10.929654,1049
SHAPE00204,45.70101,10.929859,1050
SHAPE00204,45.701317,10.929872,1051
SHAPE00204,45.701374,10.929833,1052
SHAPE00204,45.701466,10.929876,1053
SHAPE00204,45.7045,10.930943,1054
SHAPE00204,45.704655,10.931006,1055
SHAPE00204,45.704655,10.931006,1056
SHAPE00204,45.70491,10.931109,1057
SHAPE00204,45.705437,10.931306,1058
SHAPE00204,45.705833,10.931555,1059
SHAPE00204,45.706276,10.931997,1060
SHAPE00204,45.70767,10.933624,1061
SHAPE00204,45.708748,10.934801,1062
SHAPE00204,45.708973,10.935017,1063
SHAPE00204,45.70943,10.93531,1064
SHAPE00204,45.70989,10.935548,1065
SHAPE00204,45.710613,10.935923,1066
SHAPE00204,45.71064,10.935937,1067
SHAPE00204,45.711914,10.936642,1068
SHAPE00204,45.71227,10.936836,1069
SHAPE00204,45.71232,10.936873,1070
SHAPE00205,46.140835,10.963873,1
SHAPE00205,46.14091,10.963984,2
SHAPE00205,46.140976,10.964057,3
SHAPE00205,46.141113,10.964203,4
SHAPE00205,46.14115,10.964248,5
SHAPE00205,46.141273,10.964383,6
SHAPE00205,46.14148,10.964628,7
SHAPE00205,46.141544,10.964761,8
SHAPE00205,46.14159,10.964952,9
SHAPE00205,46.141605,10.965138,10
SHAPE00205,46.141598,10.965435,11
SHAPE00205,46.141678,10.965361,12
SHAPE00205,46.14171,10.965319,13
SHAPE00205,46.141766,10.965204,14
SHAPE00205,46.142292,10.963957,15
SHAPE00205,46.14232,10.963894,16
SHAPE00205,46.14238,10.963741,17
SHAPE00205,46.14238,10.963741,18
SHAPE00205,46.142418,10.963637,19
SHAPE00205,46.14244,10.963526,20
SHAPE00205,46.14245,10.963405,21
SHAPE00205,46.14245,10.963289,22
SHAPE00205,46.142433,10.963163,23
SHAPE00205,46.142418,10.963078,24
SHAPE00205,46.142387,10.962982,25
SHAPE00205,46.14214,10.962429,26
SHAPE00205,46.142124,10.962297,27
SHAPE00205,46.142147,10.962174,28
SHAPE00205,46.14221,10.962093,29
SHAPE00205,46.14229,10.962054,30
SHAPE00205,46.142357,10.962056,31
SHAPE00205,46.14243,10.962111,32
SHAPE00205,46.142483,10.962198,33
SHAPE00205,46.14255,10.962434,34
SHAPE00205,46.142567,10.962487,35
SHAPE00205,46.142582,10.962534,36
SHAPE00205,46.14274,10.963078,37
SHAPE00205,46.142826,10.963375,38
SHAPE00205,46.143024,10.964064,39
SHAPE00205,46.143078,10.964184,40
SHAPE00205,46.143143,10.964277,41
SHAPE00205,46.143288,10.964379,42
SHAPE00205,46.143307,10.964388,43
SHAPE00205,46.14364,10.96447,44
SHAPE00205,46.143784,10.964531,45
SHAPE00205,46.1439,10.964609,46
SHAPE00205,46.143986,10.964694,47
SHAPE00205,46.144054,10.964783,48
SHAPE00205,46.144104,10.964874,49
SHAPE00205,46.144154,10.964992,50
SHAPE00205,46.144184,10.96508,51
SHAPE00205,46.1442,10.965148,52
SHAPE00205,46.144253,10.96532,53
SHAPE00205,46.14425,10.965451,54
SHAPE00205,46.14422,10.965625,55
SHAPE00205,46.1442,10.965749,56
SHAPE00205,46.14415,10.96598,57
SHAPE00205,46.14413,10.966113,58
SHAPE00205,46.14413,10.966113,59
SHAPE00205,46.14411,10.966264,60
SHAPE00205,46.144062,10.966595,61
SHAPE00205,46.143887,10.967735,62
SHAPE00205,46.143867,10.967905,63
SHAPE00205,46.14386,10.967995,64
SHAPE00205,46.14387,10.968259,65
SHAPE00205,46.14389,10.968408,66
SHAPE00205,46.14394,10.968585,67
SHAPE00205,46.14402,10.968747,68
SHAPE00205,46.14412,10.968904,69
SHAPE00205,46.144238,10.969064,70
SHAPE00205,46.144665,10.969699,71
SHAPE00205,46.14539,10.97077,72
SHAPE00205,46.14571,10.971198,73
SHAPE00205,46.14571,10.971198,74
SHAPE00205,46.145737,10.971232,75
SHAPE00205,46.14595,10.97155,76
SHAPE00205,46.146027,10.971706,77
SHAPE00205,46.14607,10.971822,78
SHAPE00205,46.146088,10.971954,79
SHAPE00205,46.146095,10.972124,80
SHAPE00205,46.146088,10.972301,81
SHAPE00205,46.14606,10.972418,82
SHAPE00205,46.145996,10.972606,83
SHAPE00205,46.145714,10.973157,84
SHAPE00205,46.14565,10.973322,85
SHAPE00205,46.145615,10.973487,86
SHAPE00205,46.145596,10.97366,87
SHAPE00205,46.1456,10.973819,88
SHAPE00205,46.145615,10.973974,89
SHAPE00205,46.14565,10.974162,90
SHAPE00205,46.14571,10.974335,91
SHAPE00205,46.14578,10.974475,92
SHAPE00205,46.145943,10.974709,93
SHAPE00205,46.14691,10.975667,94
SHAPE00205,46.147495,10.976354,95
SHAPE00205,46.147655,10.976468,96
SHAPE00205,46.14771,10.976509,97
SHAPE00205,46.14851,10.977026,98
SHAPE00205,46.1487,10.977117,99
SHAPE00205,46.148895,10.977267,100
SHAPE00205,46.149094,10.977444,101
SHAPE00205,46.149456,10.977828,102
SHAPE00205,46.1497,10.978136,103
SHAPE00205,46.150047,10.978683,104
SHAPE00205,46.15044,10.979331,105
SHAPE00205,46.150784,10.979877,106
SHAPE00205,46.15076,10.979925,107
SHAPE00205,46.15075,10.979981,108
SHAPE00205,46.15075,10.98004,109
SHAPE00205,46.15076,10.980096,110
SHAPE00205,46.150787,10.980142,111
SHAPE00205,46.150818,10.980172,112
SHAPE00205,46.150856,10.980187,113
SHAPE00205,46.15089,10.980186,114
SHAPE00205,46.15093,10.98017,115
SHAPE00205,46.15096,10.980139,116
SHAPE00205,46.151024,10.980247,117
SHAPE00205,46.151024,10.980247,118
SHAPE00205,46.151913,10.981709,119
SHAPE00205,46.15202,10.981873,120
SHAPE00205,46.15252,10.982453,121
SHAPE00205,46.152676,10.982692,122
SHAPE00205,46.152782,10.982927,123
SHAPE00205,46.15285,10.983222,124
SHAPE00205,46.152878,10.98349,125
SHAPE00205,46.152878,10.983724,126
SHAPE00205,46.15281,10.983981,127
SHAPE00205,46.152554,10.984432,128
SHAPE00205,46.152508,10.984644,129
SHAPE00205,46.15251,10.984863,130
SHAPE00205,46.15259,10.985433,131
SHAPE00205,46.15268,10.985908,132
SHAPE00205,46.152805,10.986274,133
SHAPE00205,46.153316,10.98736,134
SHAPE00205,46.15351,10.987662,135
SHAPE00205,46.153835,10.98807,136
SHAPE00205,46.15403,10.988244,137
SHAPE00205,46.154415,10.98848,138
SHAPE00205,46.154537,10.988595,139
SHAPE00205,46.154655,10.988768,140
SHAPE00205,46.15477,10.988984,141
SHAPE00205,46.154976,10.989518,142
SHAPE00205,46.155212,10.99021,143
SHAPE00205,46.155273,10.990484,144
SHAPE00205,46.155357,10.990962,145
SHAPE00205,46.15543,10.991368,146
SHAPE00205,46.15551,10.991638,147
SHAPE00205,46.155624,10.991885,148
SHAPE00205,46.15601,10.992601,149
SHAPE00205,46.156223,10.993049,150
SHAPE00205,46.156345,10.99344,151
SHAPE00205,46.15657,10.994555,152
SHAPE00205,46.156654,10.995026,153
SHAPE00205,46.156727,10.995296,154
SHAPE00205,46.156803,10.995454,155
SHAPE00205,46.156914,10.99561,156
SHAPE00205,46.157093,10.995777,157
SHAPE00205,46.157265,10.995863,158
SHAPE00205,46.157684,10.995982,159
SHAPE00205,46.157875,10.99606,160
SHAPE00205,46.15822,10.996264,161
SHAPE00205,46.158497,10.996345,162
SHAPE00205,46.159,10.996406,163
SHAPE00205,46.159126,10.996446,164
SHAPE00205,46.159203,10.996471,165
SHAPE00205,46.159428,10.99659,166
SHAPE00205,46.159832,10.996845,167
SHAPE00205,46.16062,10.997345,168
SHAPE00205,46.160835,10.997539,169
SHAPE00205,46.160988,10.997749,170
SHAPE00205,46.16107,10.997903,171
SHAPE00205,46.161137,10.998036,172
SHAPE00205,46.16132,10.998498,173
SHAPE00205,46.16154,10.998973,174
SHAPE00205,46.161705,10.999249,175
SHAPE00205,46.161907,10.999517,176
SHAPE00205,46.162148,10.999761,177
SHAPE00205,46.16239,10.999956,178
SHAPE00205,46.162506,11.000023,179
SHAPE00205,46.162693,11.000134,180
SHAPE00205,46.16289,11.000258,181
SHAPE00205,46.16302,11.000363,182
SHAPE00205,46.16317,11.000524,183
SHAPE00205,46.163307,11.000731,184
SHAPE00205,46.163437,11.000988,185
SHAPE00205,46.163612,11.00145,186
SHAPE00205,46.1637,11.001671,187
SHAPE00205,46.16389,11.002148,188
SHAPE00205,46.163937,11.002248,189
SHAPE00205,46.163994,11.002353,190
SHAPE00205,46.164024,11.002411,191
SHAPE00205,46.164192,11.002655,192
SHAPE00205,46.16436,11.00286,193
SHAPE00205,46.16456,11.003097,194
SHAPE00205,46.16461,11.003152,195
SHAPE00205,46.16463,11.003166,196
SHAPE00205,46.16479,11.003302,197
SHAPE00205,46.164913,11.003323,198
SHAPE00205,46.165073,11.003288,199
SHAPE00205,46.165165,11.003269,200
SHAPE00205,46.16524,11.003252,201
SHAPE00205,46.16549,11.003199,202
SHAPE00205,46.16565,11.003156,203
SHAPE00205,46.165718,11.003144,204
SHAPE00205,46.1658,11.003131,205
SHAPE00205,46.165867,11.003117,206
SHAPE00205,46.166073,11.003201,207
SHAPE00205,46.166336,11.003385,208
SHAPE00205,46.166603,11.00359,209
SHAPE00205,46.1671,11.003982,210
SHAPE00205,46.167797,11.004679,211
SHAPE00205,46.16785,11.004733,212
SHAPE00205,46.168365,11.005241,213
SHAPE00205,46.16841,11.005283,214
SHAPE00205,46.16845,11.005321,215
SHAPE00205,46.16845,11.005321,216
SHAPE00205,46.168896,11.005754,217
SHAPE00205,46.169323,11.006167,218
SHAPE00205,46.17044,11.007321,219
SHAPE00205,46.1705,11.007383,220
SHAPE00205,46.170666,11.007556,221
SHAPE00205,46.17109,11.007939,222
SHAPE00205,46.171318,11.008145,223
SHAPE00205,46.17222,11.008718,224
SHAPE00205,46.172337,11.008801,225
SHAPE00205,46.17247,11.008942,226
SHAPE00205,46.17259,11.009076,227
SHAPE00205,46.172684,11.0092,228
SHAPE00205,46.17329,11.010426,229
SHAPE00205,46.173447,11.010715,230
SHAPE00205,46.17351,11.010815,231
SHAPE00205,46.173973,11.011481,232
SHAPE00205,46.17479,11.012661,233
SHAPE00205,46.17503,11.012995,234
SHAPE00205,46.1753,11.013347,235
SHAPE00205,46.175568,11.013597,236
SHAPE00205,46.175648,11.013661,237
SHAPE00205,46.17614,11.014065,238
SHAPE00205,46.176434,11.014347,239
SHAPE00205,46.17655,11.01448,240
SHAPE00205,46.17656,11.0145,241
SHAPE00205,46.17656,11.0145,242
SHAPE00205,46.17696,11.015464,243
SHAPE00205,46.177326,11.016391,244
SHAPE00205,46.177387,11.016614,245
SHAPE00205,46.17742,11.01682,246
SHAPE00205,46.177406,11.017417,247
SHAPE00205,46.17743,11.01757,248
SHAPE00205,46.17747,11.01773,249
SHAPE00205,46.17756,11.01788,250
SHAPE00205,46.177677,11.018001,251
SHAPE00205,46.177814,11.018078,252
SHAPE00205,46.178253,11.01827,253
SHAPE00205,46.178425,11.018361,254
SHAPE00205,46.178543,11.01844,255
SHAPE00205,46.17887,11.018773,256
SHAPE00205,46.17909,11.018957,257
SHAPE00205,46.1792,11.019041,258
SHAPE00205,46.179333,11.019091,259
SHAPE00205,46.180103,11.019172,260
SHAPE00205,46.181335,11.01924,261
SHAPE00205,46.181698,11.019292,262
SHAPE00205,46.182034,11.019412,263
SHAPE00205,46.18246,11.019606,264
SHAPE00205,46.18294,11.01984,265
SHAPE00205,46.183132,11.019932,266
SHAPE00205,46.18303,11.020123,267
SHAPE00205,46.183,11.020253,268
SHAPE00205,46.18282,11.020474,269
SHAPE00205,46.18271,11.020548,270
SHAPE00205,46.18253,11.020503,271
SHAPE00205,46.182396,11.020452,272
SHAPE00205,46.182274,11.020441,273
SHAPE00205,46.18212,11.020494,274
SHAPE00205,46.181942,11.020556,275
SHAPE00205,46.181934,11.020552,276
SHAPE00205,46.181934,11.020552,277
SHAPE00205,46.181755,11.020468,278
SHAPE00205,46.181683,11.02045,279
SHAPE00205,46.181427,11.020391,280
SHAPE00205,46.18122,11.020343,281
SHAPE00205,46.18115,11.020366,282
SHAPE00205,46.181095,11.020419,283
SHAPE00205,46.181076,11.020437,284
SHAPE00205,46.18104,11.020499,285
SHAPE00205,46.18103,11.020583,286
SHAPE00205,46.18103,11.020659,287
SHAPE00205,46.181053,11.020738,288
SHAPE00205,46.181156,11.020866,289
SHAPE00205,46.18172,11.021397,290
SHAPE00205,46.18187,11.021546,291
SHAPE00205,46.182037,11.021687,292
SHAPE00205,46.182274,11.021873,293
SHAPE00205,46.18245,11.021908,294
SHAPE00205,46.183716,11.021593,295
SHAPE00205,46.18412,11.021506,296
SHAPE00205,46.184353,11.021447,297
SHAPE00205,46.18502,11.021278,298
SHAPE00205,46.18502,11.021278,299
SHAPE00205,46.185085,11.021262,300
SHAPE00205,46.185215,11.021232,301
SHAPE00205,46.185375,11.021205,302
SHAPE00205,46.185413,11.0212,303
SHAPE00205,46.18554,11.021196,304
SHAPE00205,46.185944,11.021184,305
SHAPE00205,46.186085,11.021178,306
SHAPE00205,46.18621,11.021173,307
SHAPE00205,46.186665,11.02118,308
SHAPE00205,46.1868,11.021226,309
SHAPE00205,46.186882,11.021342,310
SHAPE00205,46.186916,11.021483,311
SHAPE00205,46.186928,11.021602,312
SHAPE00205,46.186916,11.021713,313
SHAPE00205,46.18684,11.021914,314
SHAPE00205,46.186672,11.022382,315
SHAPE00205,46.186565,11.022581,316
SHAPE00205,46.18644,11.022747,317
SHAPE00205,46.18627,11.022867,318
SHAPE00205,46.18611,11.022949,319
SHAPE00205,46.1854,11.023314,320
SHAPE00205,46.184807,11.023551,321
SHAPE00205,46.184807,11.023551,322
SHAPE00205,46.184772,11.023564,323
SHAPE00205,46.184067,11.023807,324
SHAPE00205,46.183746,11.023921,325
SHAPE00205,46.183643,11.023961,326
SHAPE00205,46.18357,11.02406,327
SHAPE00205,46.18355,11.024187,328
SHAPE00205,46.18359,11.024742,329
SHAPE00205,46.18363,11.025097,330
SHAPE00205,46.183662,11.025222,331
SHAPE00205,46.183792,11.025745,332
SHAPE00205,46.18386,11.025991,333
SHAPE00205,46.18399,11.026237,334
SHAPE00205,46.184025,11.026483,335
SHAPE00205,46.183945,11.026773,336
SHAPE00205,46.183777,11.027137,337
SHAPE00205,46.183704,11.027369,338
SHAPE00205,46.183704,11.027369,339
SHAPE00205,46.18355,11.027841,340
SHAPE00205,46.18352,11.028021,341
SHAPE00205,46.183514,11.028152,342
SHAPE00205,46.18355,11.02831,343
SHAPE00205,46.18362,11.028451,344
SHAPE00205,46.183727,11.028622,345
SHAPE00205,46.183937,11.028894,346
SHAPE00205,46.18428,11.029353,347
SHAPE00205,46.184345,11.029437,348
SHAPE00205,46.18461,11.029593,349
SHAPE00205,46.18474,11.029636,350
SHAPE00205,46.18474,11.029698,351
SHAPE00205,46.184826,11.030025,352
SHAPE00205,46.184956,11.030346,353
SHAPE00205,46.185318,11.030941,354
SHAPE00205,46.185333,11.030979,355
SHAPE00205,46.185436,11.03122,356
SHAPE00205,46.185505,11.031404,357
SHAPE00205,46.18555,11.031589,358
SHAPE00205,46.18556,11.031682,359
SHAPE00205,46.18563,11.031659,360
SHAPE00205,46.185753,11.031577,361
SHAPE00205,46.185806,11.031475,362
SHAPE00205,46.18588,11.03142,363
SHAPE00205,46.18595,11.031375,364
SHAPE00205,46.186047,11.031317,365
SHAPE00205,46.186066,11.031392,366
SHAPE00205,46.186077,11.031537,367
SHAPE00205,46.18608,11.031665,368
SHAPE00205,46.18596,11.032499,369
SHAPE00205,46.185898,11.032866,370
SHAPE00205,46.185883,11.032955,371
SHAPE00205,46.185883,11.032955,372
SHAPE00205,46.185856,11.033128,373
SHAPE00205,46.18581,11.033368,374
SHAPE00205,46.18573,11.033626,375
SHAPE00205,46.185654,11.033832,376
SHAPE00205,46.185524,11.034058,377
SHAPE00205,46.185394,11.034224,378
SHAPE00205,46.18527,11.034432,379
SHAPE00205,46.185066,11.034664,380
SHAPE00205,46.184982,11.034819,381
SHAPE00205,46.184937,11.034947,382
SHAPE00205,46.18492,11.035042,383
SHAPE00205,46.184948,11.035201,384
SHAPE00205,46.184986,11.035411,385
SHAPE00205,46.185085,11.035981,386
SHAPE00205,46.1855,11.038198,387
SHAPE00205,46.185535,11.038369,388
SHAPE00205,46.185566,11.038533,389
SHAPE00205,46.185566,11.038533,390
SHAPE00205,46.185905,11.040308,391
SHAPE00205,46.185955,11.040446,392
SHAPE00205,46.186043,11.040561,393
SHAPE00205,46.18614,11.040668,394
SHAPE00205,46.1863,11.040734,395
SHAPE00205,46.186806,11.040695,396
SHAPE00205,46.187054,11.040794,397
SHAPE00205,46.187294,11.040965,398
SHAPE00205,46.187794,11.041345,399
SHAPE00205,46.187923,11.041496,400
SHAPE00205,46.18801,11.041616,401
SHAPE00205,46.188187,11.041934,402
SHAPE00205,46.18836,11.04229,403
SHAPE00205,46.188477,11.042535,404
SHAPE00205,46.188557,11.042676,405
SHAPE00205,46.188637,11.042756,406
SHAPE00205,46.188725,11.042767,407
SHAPE00205,46.18928,11.042591,408
SHAPE00205,46.189453,11.042537,409
SHAPE00205,46.189705,11.042441,410
SHAPE00205,46.189976,11.042248,411
SHAPE00205,46.1902,11.042061,412
SHAPE00205,46.190594,11.041737,413
SHAPE00205,46.19077,11.041593,414
SHAPE00205,46.19077,11.041593,415
SHAPE00205,46.191315,11.04114,416
SHAPE00205,46.191452,11.041035,417
SHAPE00205,46.19165,11.040965,418
SHAPE00205,46.193264,11.040642,419
SHAPE00205,46.194237,11.040611,420
SHAPE00205,46.194324,11.040607,421
SHAPE00205,46.19484,11.040586,422
SHAPE00205,46.19501,11.04059,423
SHAPE00205,46.195152,11.040657,424
SHAPE00205,46.195297,11.040797,425
SHAPE00205,46.195415,11.040969,426
SHAPE00205,46.19565,11.041337,427
SHAPE00205,46.19588,11.041644,428
SHAPE00205,46.196022,11.041781,429
SHAPE00205,46.19632,11.041893,430
SHAPE00205,46.196663,11.04197,431
SHAPE00205,46.197487,11.042182,432
SHAPE00205,46.198204,11.042469,433
SHAPE00205,46.198498,11.042497,434
SHAPE00205,46.199017,11.042413,435
SHAPE00205,46.19932,11.042177,436
SHAPE00205,46.19949,11.042044,437
SHAPE00205,46.1997,11.041683,438
SHAPE00205,46.199734,11.041641,439
SHAPE00205,46.199966,11.041346,440
SHAPE00205,46.200233,11.041183,441
SHAPE00205,46.201183,11.040693,442
SHAPE00205,46.201645,11.04054,443
SHAPE00205,46.20208,11.040441,444
SHAPE00205,46.20263,11.040425,445
SHAPE00205,46.202953,11.040474,446
SHAPE00205,46.20302,11.040483,447
SHAPE00205,46.20334,11.040551,448
SHAPE00205,46.203518,11.040556,449
SHAPE00205,46.203785,11.040494,450
SHAPE00205,46.20402,11.040421,451
SHAPE00205,46.20421,11.040424,452
SHAPE00205,46.204273,11.040451,453
SHAPE00205,46.204395,11.040532,454
SHAPE00205,46.204605,11.040776,455
SHAPE00205,46.204624,11.040801,456
SHAPE00205,46.204624,11.040801,457
SHAPE00205,46.204758,11.040962,458
SHAPE00205,46.204834,11.041048,459
SHAPE00205,46.204857,11.041073,460
SHAPE00205,46.20489,11.041116,461
SHAPE00205,46.20512,11.041382,462
SHAPE00205,46.20532,11.04162,463
SHAPE00205,46.205486,11.041814,464
SHAPE00205,46.20568,11.042053,465
SHAPE00205,46.205868,11.042324,466
SHAPE00205,46.206017,11.042583,467
SHAPE00205,46.206135,11.042777,468
SHAPE00205,46.20619,11.04281,469
SHAPE00205,46.206245,11.042816,470
SHAPE00205,46.206295,11.042769,471
SHAPE00205,46.20634,11.042669,472
SHAPE00205,46.20634,11.042582,473
SHAPE00205,46.206306,11.042498,474
SHAPE00205,46.206245,11.042419,475
SHAPE00205,46.206127,11.042273,476
SHAPE00205,46.20604,11.042159,477
SHAPE00205,46.205948,11.04197,478
SHAPE00205,46.20589,11.041745,479
SHAPE00205,46.205853,11.041528,480
SHAPE00205,46.205807,11.041222,481
SHAPE00205,46.20579,11.040983,482
SHAPE00205,46.205814,11.040776,483
SHAPE00205,46.205887,11.040572,484
SHAPE00205,46.205975,11.040392,485
SHAPE00205,46.206066,11.04025,486
SHAPE00205,46.20615,11.040184,487
SHAPE00205,46.206253,11.040182,488
SHAPE00205,46.20633,11.040218,489
SHAPE00205,46.206387,11.040308,490
SHAPE00205,46.20642,11.040418,491
SHAPE00205,46.206417,11.040547,492
SHAPE00205,46.20639,11.040658,493
SHAPE00205,46.206333,11.040865,494
SHAPE00205,46.206306,11.041039,495
SHAPE00205,46.206326,11.041189,496
SHAPE00205,46.20637,11.041306,497
SHAPE00205,46.206448,11.041423,498
SHAPE00205,46.206646,11.041688,499
SHAPE00205,46.20692,11.042117,500
SHAPE00205,46.20705,11.042203,501
SHAPE00205,46.207195,11.042289,502
SHAPE00205,46.20736,11.042297,503
SHAPE00205,46.207603,11.042234,504
SHAPE00205,46.20766,11.04222,505
SHAPE00205,46.20796,11.042091,506
SHAPE00205,46.20812,11.042048,507
SHAPE00205,46.208263,11.042048,508
SHAPE00205,46.208477,11.042083,509
SHAPE00205,46.20863,11.042131,510
SHAPE00205,46.20878,11.042219,511
SHAPE00205,46.2089,11.042307,512
SHAPE00205,46.20902,11.042434,513
SHAPE00205,46.209675,11.043333,514
SHAPE00205,46.20992,11.043671,515
SHAPE00205,46.210007,11.043748,516
SHAPE00205,46.21038,11.043842,517
SHAPE00205,46.210625,11.043954,518
SHAPE00205,46.21073,11.04404,519
SHAPE00205,46.211174,11.044641,520
SHAPE00205,46.211292,11.044769,521
SHAPE00205,46.211517,11.044958,522
SHAPE00205,46.21179,11.04513,523
SHAPE00205,46.212063,11.045353,524
SHAPE00205,46.21219,11.04549,525
SHAPE00205,46.21237,11.045774,526
SHAPE00205,46.2125,11.045859,527
SHAPE00205,46.212723,11.045896,528
SHAPE00205,46.212833,11.045881,529
SHAPE00205,46.21297,11.045903,530
SHAPE00205,46.213108,11.045983,531
SHAPE00205,46.213234,11.046087,532
SHAPE00205,46.213375,11.046263,533
SHAPE00205,46.21383,11.04688,534
SHAPE00205,46.21392,11.046949,535
SHAPE00205,46.214046,11.047013,536
SHAPE00205,46.214714,11.047294,537
SHAPE00205,46.2149,11.047379,538
SHAPE00205,46.215107,11.047403,539
SHAPE00205,46.21535,11.047374,540
SHAPE00205,46.215816,11.047325,541
SHAPE00205,46.216206,11.047286,542
SHAPE00205,46.216354,11.047297,543
SHAPE00205,46.216393,11.0473,544
SHAPE00205,46.21733,11.047874,545
SHAPE00205,46.2175,11.047915,546
SHAPE00205,46.217934,11.047961,547
SHAPE00205,46.217987,11.047964,548
SHAPE00205,46.218063,11.047968,549
SHAPE00205,46.21811,11.047969,550
SHAPE00205,46.21811,11.047969,551
SHAPE00205,46.218266,11.047972,552
SHAPE00205,46.218395,11.047984,553
SHAPE00205,46.21887,11.048033,554
SHAPE00205,46.218983,11.048086,555
SHAPE00205,46.21926,11.048147,556
SHAPE00205,46.219345,11.048214,557
SHAPE00205,46.21941,11.048289,558
SHAPE00205,46.219574,11.048497,559
SHAPE00205,46.21962,11.048551,560
SHAPE00205,46.219868,11.048856,561
SHAPE00205,46.220047,11.048993,562
SHAPE00205,46.2202,11.049076,563
SHAPE00205,46.220375,11.049105,564
SHAPE00205,46.221043,11.049088,565
SHAPE00205,46.221375,11.049079,566
SHAPE00205,46.22161,11.049026,567
SHAPE00205,46.22186,11.048903,568
SHAPE00205,46.222614,11.048553,569
SHAPE00205,46.2229,11.048435,570
SHAPE00205,46.223125,11.048413,571
SHAPE00205,46.223503,11.048429,572
SHAPE00205,46.22374,11.048475,573
SHAPE00205,46.22393,11.048606,574
SHAPE00205,46.224087,11.048735,575
SHAPE00205,46.22422,11.048892,576
SHAPE00205,46.22453,11.049173,577
SHAPE00205,46.224827,11.049331,578
SHAPE00205,46.224903,11.049366,579
SHAPE00205,46.225033,11.049427,580
SHAPE00205,46.225033,11.049427,581
SHAPE00205,46.226173,11.049959,582
SHAPE00205,46.226566,11.0502,583
SHAPE00205,46.226856,11.050431,584
SHAPE00205,46.226963,11.050594,585
SHAPE00205,46.227104,11.050886,586
SHAPE00205,46.227173,11.051225,587
SHAPE00205,46.22726,11.051492,588
SHAPE00205,46.227325,11.051579,589
SHAPE00205,46.227398,11.051612,590
SHAPE00205,46.227463,11.051612,591
SHAPE00205,46.227463,11.051612,592
SHAPE00205,46.22754,11.051558,593
SHAPE00205,46.22758,11.051462,594
SHAPE00205,46.22759,11.051343,595
SHAPE00205,46.227562,11.051214,596
SHAPE00205,46.227463,11.050913,597
SHAPE00205,46.226948,11.049371,598
SHAPE00205,46.226734,11.048771,599
SHAPE00205,46.226727,11.048642,600
SHAPE00205,46.226765,11.048531,601
SHAPE00205,46.22682,11.04847,602
SHAPE00205,46.226913,11.04847,603
SHAPE00205,46.227047,11.048556,604
SHAPE00205,46.22725,11.048759,605
SHAPE00205,46.227615,11.049172,606
SHAPE00205,46.227913,11.049482,607
SHAPE00205,46.22825,11.049902,608
SHAPE00205,46.228275,11.049934,609
SHAPE00205,46.228344,11.050022,610
SHAPE00205,46.228535,11.050351,611
SHAPE00205,46.2287,11.050727,612
SHAPE00205,46.228836,11.051139,613
SHAPE00205,46.228954,11.051808,614
SHAPE00205,46.22897,11.051974,615
SHAPE00205,46.228996,11.05228,616
SHAPE00205,46.229053,11.052675,617
SHAPE00205,46.229107,11.052847,618
SHAPE00205,46.229202,11.05301,619
SHAPE00205,46.229347,11.053216,620
SHAPE00205,46.229614,11.053618,621
SHAPE00205,46.229786,11.053871,622
SHAPE00205,46.22994,11.054066,623
SHAPE00205,46.230034,11.054237,624
SHAPE00205,46.230244,11.054546,625
SHAPE00205,46.23063,11.054976,626
SHAPE00205,46.23089,11.055233,627
SHAPE00205,46.231075,11.055405,628
SHAPE00205,46.23146,11.055718,629
SHAPE00205,46.231777,11.055989,630
SHAPE00205,46.23212,11.05627,631
SHAPE00205,46.232895,11.057226,632
SHAPE00205,46.232994,11.057448,633
SHAPE00205,46.23302,11.05761,634
SHAPE00205,46.233,11.057752,635
SHAPE00205,46.232967,11.057885,636
SHAPE00205,46.23268,11.058512,637
SHAPE00205,46.232594,11.058675,638
SHAPE00205,46.232533,11.058804,639
SHAPE00205,46.23253,11.05886,640
SHAPE00205,46.232525,11.058973,641
SHAPE00205,46.232536,11.059124,642
SHAPE00205,46.23256,11.05943,643
SHAPE00205,46.232582,11.059586,644
SHAPE00205,46.23268,11.059688,645
SHAPE00205,46.232773,11.059665,646
SHAPE00205,46.232838,11.059542,647
SHAPE00205,46.232838,11.059422,648
SHAPE00205,46.232777,11.059061,649
SHAPE00205,46.232777,11.058958,650
SHAPE00205,46.23281,11.058821,651
SHAPE00205,46.23287,11.058752,652
SHAPE00205,46.232952,11.058702,653
SHAPE00205,46.233265,11.05863,654
SHAPE00205,46.233486,11.058512,655
SHAPE00205,46.233696,11.058345,656
SHAPE00205,46.233936,11.0581,657
SHAPE00205,46.234123,11.05794,658
SHAPE00205,46.234253,11.057745,659
SHAPE00205,46.234333,11.057571,660
SHAPE00205,46.23443,11.05734,661
SHAPE00205,46.23449,11.057237,662
SHAPE00205,46.234577,11.057168,663
SHAPE00205,46.23467,11.057211,664
SHAPE00205,46.234703,11.057331,665
SHAPE00205,46.23469,11.05746,666
SHAPE00205,46.23465,11.05756,667
SHAPE00205,46.234447,11.057954,668
SHAPE00205,46.234173,11.05824,669
SHAPE00205,46.233986,11.05845,670
SHAPE00205,46.23394,11.058662,671
SHAPE00205,46.23389,11.058934,672
SHAPE00205,46.23382,11.059104,673
SHAPE00205,46.233723,11.059231,674
SHAPE00205,46.233543,11.059371,675
SHAPE00205,46.233448,11.059631,676
SHAPE00205,46.233444,11.059828,677
SHAPE00205,46.23345,11.059952,678
SHAPE00205,46.23349,11.060071,679
SHAPE00205,46.23353,11.060135,680
SHAPE00205,46.23357,11.060159,681
SHAPE00205,46.233612,11.060147,682
SHAPE00205,46.233658,11.060113,683
SHAPE00205,46.23368,11.060043,684
SHAPE00205,46.23367,11.059899,685
SHAPE00205,46.23362,11.059713,686
SHAPE00205,46.23361,11.059646,687
SHAPE00205,46.23362,11.059586,688
SHAPE00205,46.233658,11.059522,689
SHAPE00205,46.233723,11.059493,690
SHAPE00205,46.233864,11.059465,691
SHAPE00205,46.233948,11.059414,692
SHAPE00205,46.234013,11.059336,693
SHAPE00205,46.2341,11.059153,694
SHAPE00205,46.234154,11.058978,695
SHAPE00205,46.234238,11.058846,696
SHAPE00205,46.23435,11.058766,697
SHAPE00205,46.23449,11.058707,698
SHAPE00205,46.234844,11.058532,699
SHAPE00205,46.23493,11.058452,700
SHAPE00205,46.235065,11.058219,701
SHAPE00205,46.23525,11.05797,702
SHAPE00205,46.235516,11.057872,703
SHAPE00205,46.23578,11.05767,704
SHAPE00205,46.235867,11.057533,705
SHAPE00205,46.23594,11.057391,706
SHAPE00205,46.235962,11.057278,707
SHAPE00205,46.23592,11.056617,708
SHAPE00205,46.235935,11.056247,709
SHAPE00205,46.235992,11.055902,710
SHAPE00205,46.23601,11.055645,711
SHAPE00205,46.236053,11.055542,712
SHAPE00205,46.23613,11.055516,713
SHAPE00205,46.236202,11.055568,714
SHAPE00205,46.236237,11.055679,715
SHAPE00205,46.23615,11.05628,716
SHAPE00205,46.23615,11.056495,717
SHAPE00205,46.236168,11.056666,718
SHAPE00205,46.236305,11.057044,719
SHAPE00205,46.236404,11.057216,720
SHAPE00205,46.236446,11.057405,721
SHAPE00205,46.236443,11.0576,722
SHAPE00205,46.236416,11.057797,723
SHAPE00205,46.236313,11.058035,724
SHAPE00205,46.235825,11.058888,725
SHAPE00205,46.235584,11.059095,726
SHAPE00205,46.235382,11.059302,727
SHAPE00205,46.235306,11.05951,728
SHAPE00205,46.23519,11.060152,729
SHAPE00205,46.235123,11.060328,730
SHAPE00205,46.23498,11.060463,731
SHAPE00205,46.234818,11.060528,732
SHAPE00205,46.234577,11.060559,733
SHAPE00205,46.234238,11.060613,734
SHAPE00205,46.233917,11.0608,735
SHAPE00205,46.233498,11.061023,736
SHAPE00205,46.233128,11.061323,737
SHAPE00205,46.232716,11.061744,738
SHAPE00205,46.2325,11.061915,739
SHAPE00205,46.23239,11.062044,740
SHAPE00205,46.232334,11.062134,741
SHAPE00205,46.232315,11.062182,742
SHAPE00205,46.232296,11.062263,743
SHAPE00205,46.232292,11.062337,744
SHAPE00205,46.232296,11.062385,745
SHAPE00205,46.232433,11.063026,746
SHAPE00205,46.23245,11.063131,747
SHAPE00205,46.232456,11.063307,748
SHAPE00205,46.232418,11.063392,749
SHAPE00205,46.23224,11.063806,750
SHAPE00205,46.232147,11.064116,751
SHAPE00205,46.232117,11.064407,752
SHAPE00205,46.232155,11.065743,753
SHAPE00205,46.232155,11.066405,754
SHAPE00205,46.23216,11.066639,755
SHAPE00205,46.232162,11.066889,756
SHAPE00205,46.232204,11.067158,757
SHAPE00205,46.232212,11.06731,758
SHAPE00205,46.232193,11.067438,759
SHAPE00205,46.232124,11.0676,760
SHAPE00205,46.23188,11.067942,761
SHAPE00205,46.23161,11.06825,762
SHAPE00205,46.231506,11.068325,763
SHAPE00205,46.23112,11.068576,764
SHAPE00205,46.23098,11.06874,765
SHAPE00205,46.230896,11.068939,766
SHAPE00205,46.23084,11.069237,767
SHAPE00205,46.230843,11.069603,768
SHAPE00205,46.23079,11.069745,769
SHAPE00205,46.230694,11.069931,770
SHAPE00205,46.23038,11.07034,771
SHAPE00205,46.2302,11.070577,772
SHAPE00205,46.22988,11.071042,773
SHAPE00205,46.22973,11.071451,774
SHAPE00205,46.229633,11.071882,775
SHAPE00205,46.229645,11.072199,776
SHAPE00205,46.229656,11.072394,777
SHAPE00205,46.22965,11.072524,778
SHAPE00205,46.229588,11.072713,779
SHAPE00205,46.229496,11.072836,780
SHAPE00205,46.229206,11.07303,781
SHAPE00205,46.228878,11.073325,782
SHAPE00205,46.228653,11.073639,783
SHAPE00205,46.228287,11.074317,784
SHAPE00205,46.228065,11.074762,785
SHAPE00205,46.22787,11.07516,786
SHAPE00205,46.22771,11.0755,787
SHAPE00205,46.227573,11.075913,788
SHAPE00205,46.227554,11.075992,789
SHAPE00205,46.227524,11.076223,790
SHAPE00205,46.227505,11.076554,791
SHAPE00205,46.22748,11.076862,792
SHAPE00205,46.22744,11.077043,793
SHAPE00205,46.22734,11.077277,794
SHAPE00205,46.226414,11.078625,795
SHAPE00205,46.22599,11.07924,796
SHAPE00205,46.225746,11.079593,797
SHAPE00205,46.22554,11.079771,798
SHAPE00205,46.224697,11.080482,799
SHAPE00205,46.22435,11.080739,800
SHAPE00205,46.224247,11.0808,801
SHAPE00205,46.22415,11.080777,802
SHAPE00205,46.22407,11.0807,803
SHAPE00205,46.224064,11.080636,804
SHAPE00205,46.224056,11.080603,805
SHAPE00205,46.224033,11.08055,806
SHAPE00205,46.224,11.08051,807
SHAPE00205,46.223957,11.080487,808
SHAPE00205,46.223907,11.080483,809
SHAPE00205,46.223858,11.080503,810
SHAPE00205,46.22382,11.080544,811
SHAPE00205,46.22379,11.080604,812
SHAPE00205,46.22372,11.080648,813
SHAPE00205,46.22365,11.080722,814
SHAPE00205,46.22359,11.080811,815
SHAPE00205,46.22345,11.080936,816
SHAPE00205,46.223396,11.081045,817
SHAPE00205,46.223312,11.081232,818
SHAPE00205,46.223244,11.081407,819
SHAPE00205,46.223186,11.08163,820
SHAPE00205,46.223026,11.082431,821
SHAPE00205,46.222893,11.082748,822
SHAPE00205,46.22288,11.08285,823
SHAPE00205,46.2227,11.082926,824
SHAPE00205,46.22135,11.083506,825
SHAPE00205,46.220833,11.083819,826
SHAPE00205,46.22041,11.084103,827
SHAPE00205,46.22,11.084373,828
SHAPE00205,46.219913,11.084432,829
SHAPE00205,46.219776,11.084528,830
SHAPE00205,46.219456,11.084737,831
SHAPE00205,46.21916,11.084941,832
SHAPE00205,46.21872,11.085305,833
SHAPE00205,46.21843,11.085588,834
SHAPE00205,46.21834,11.085662,835
SHAPE00205,46.218277,11.085729,836
SHAPE00205,46.217697,11.086322,837
SHAPE00205,46.217476,11.086535,838
SHAPE00205,46.217037,11.086967,839
SHAPE00205,46.216858,11.087158,840
SHAPE00205,46.216858,11.087158,841
SHAPE00205,46.216713,11.08731,842
SHAPE00205,46.21667,11.087355,843
SHAPE00205,46.21654,11.087496,844
SHAPE00205,46.216312,11.087742,845
SHAPE00205,46.21625,11.087809,846
SHAPE00205,46.216106,11.087963,847
SHAPE00205,46.216072,11.088003,848
SHAPE00205,46.215984,11.088097,849
SHAPE00205,46.215862,11.088228,850
SHAPE00205,46.215523,11.088563,851
SHAPE00205,46.215244,11.088838,852
SHAPE00205,46.21494,11.089156,853
SHAPE00205,46.214874,11.089226,854
SHAPE00205,46.214466,11.089626,855
SHAPE00205,46.21428,11.089789,856
SHAPE00205,46.214172,11.089888,857
SHAPE00205,46.214127,11.089924,858
SHAPE00205,46.21409,11.089958,859
SHAPE00205,46.213737,11.090273,860
SHAPE00205,46.21364,11.090376,861
SHAPE00205,46.213497,11.090527,862
SHAPE00205,46.213566,11.090631,863
SHAPE00205,46.213657,11.090768,864
SHAPE00205,46.21372,11.090863,865
SHAPE00205,46.213974,11.091249,866
SHAPE00205,46.21401,11.091302,867
SHAPE00205,46.214027,11.091331,868
SHAPE00205,46.214157,11.091526,869
SHAPE00205,46.214237,11.091647,870
SHAPE00205,46.21425,11.091661,871
SHAPE00205,46.214497,11.092035,872
SHAPE00205,46.214397,11.092156,873
SHAPE00205,46.214085,11.092553,874
SHAPE00205,46.213757,11.092965,875
SHAPE00205,46.213562,11.093161,876
SHAPE00205,46.213364,11.093349,877
SHAPE00205,46.213364,11.093349,878
SHAPE00205,46.213356,11.093357,879
SHAPE00205,46.21333,11.093384,880
SHAPE00205,46.213264,11.093285,881
SHAPE00205,46.21293,11.092775,882
SHAPE00205,46.212868,11.092714,883
SHAPE00205,46.212784,11.092871,884
SHAPE00205,46.212486,11.093256,885
SHAPE00205,46.2121,11.093776,886
SHAPE00205,46.212082,11.093802,887
SHAPE00205,46.211857,11.094105,888
SHAPE00205,46.211823,11.094151,889
SHAPE00205,46.21166,11.094357,890
SHAPE00205,46.21157,11.094526,891
SHAPE00205,46.211624,11.09477,892
SHAPE00205,46.211666,11.094933,893
SHAPE00205,46.21167,11.094959,894
SHAPE00205,46.211708,11.095153,895
SHAPE00205,46.21174,11.095349,896
SHAPE00205,46.211754,11.095481,897
SHAPE00205,46.21176,11.095684,898
SHAPE00205,46.211765,11.095752,899
SHAPE00205,46.211525,11.096043,900
SHAPE00205,46.21146,11.096128,901
SHAPE00205,46.211346,11.096276,902
SHAPE00205,46.21119,11.096572,903
SHAPE00205,46.21111,11.096744,904
SHAPE00205,46.21103,11.096962,905
SHAPE00205,46.210945,11.097291,906
SHAPE00205,46.21092,11.097488,907
SHAPE00205,46.21093,11.097616,908
SHAPE00205,46.21094,11.097922,909
SHAPE00205,46.210377,11.098323,910
SHAPE00205,46.21044,11.098547,911
SHAPE00205,46.210533,11.098767,912
SHAPE00205,46.21062,11.098981,913
SHAPE00205,46.210743,11.099273,914
SHAPE00205,46.210766,11.099332,915
SHAPE00205,46.210842,11.099516,916
SHAPE00205,46.210846,11.099586,917
SHAPE00205,46.210842,11.099657,918
SHAPE00205,46.210793,11.099967,919
SHAPE00205,46.2107,11.100338,920
SHAPE00205,46.210644,11.100516,921
SHAPE00205,46.21058,11.100714,922
SHAPE00205,46.210506,11.100927,923
SHAPE00205,46.210434,11.101132,924
SHAPE00205,46.210335,11.101406,925
SHAPE00205,46.210114,11.101744,926
SHAPE00205,46.209995,11.10189,927
SHAPE00205,46.20993,11.101975,928
SHAPE00205,46.209743,11.102223,929
SHAPE00205,46.20954,11.102495,930
SHAPE00205,46.208965,11.103266,931
SHAPE00205,46.208805,11.103469,932
SHAPE00205,46.20878,11.103505,933
SHAPE00205,46.208748,11.103539,934
SHAPE00205,46.208652,11.103664,935
SHAPE00205,46.208614,11.10374,936
SHAPE00205,46.20861,11.103826,937
SHAPE00205,46.208508,11.105861,938
SHAPE00205,46.208473,11.106497,939
SHAPE00205,46.20843,11.107385,940
SHAPE00205,46.208397,11.108532,941
SHAPE00205,46.20839,11.108623,942
SHAPE00205,46.208355,11.109439,943
SHAPE00205,46.20835,11.109496,944
SHAPE00205,46.208305,11.110439,945
SHAPE00205,46.208225,11.112072,946
SHAPE00205,46.208218,11.11226,947
SHAPE00205,46.20821,11.112359,948
SHAPE00205,46.208187,11.112484,949
SHAPE00205,46.20816,11.112634,950
SHAPE00205,46.208138,11.112736,951
SHAPE00205,46.208103,11.11288,952
SHAPE00205,46.20807,11.112994,953
SHAPE00205,46.20804,11.113091,954
SHAPE00205,46.20801,11.113177,955
SHAPE00205,46.207973,11.113297,956
SHAPE00205,46.207962,11.113325,957
SHAPE00205,46.20796,11.113357,958
SHAPE00205,46.20796,11.113399,959
SHAPE00205,46.207966,11.113439,960
SHAPE00205,46.207977,11.113474,961
SHAPE00205,46.208,11.113503,962
SHAPE00205,46.208023,11.113523,963
SHAPE00205,46.208046,11.113535,964
SHAPE00205,46.20809,11.113574,965
SHAPE00205,46.20812,11.113607,966
SHAPE00205,46.20815,11.113667,967
SHAPE00205,46.208195,11.113772,968
SHAPE00205,46.20821,11.113846,969
SHAPE00205,46.20815,11.113963,970
SHAPE00205,46.208057,11.115602,971
SHAPE00205,46.20795,11.11747,972
SHAPE00205,46.207905,11.118434,973
SHAPE00205,46.207848,11.119597,974
SHAPE00205,46.20783,11.120053,975
SHAPE00205,46.207798,11.120478,976
SHAPE00205,46.2077,11.122579,977
SHAPE00205,46.20762,11.124196,978
SHAPE00205,46.20758,11.125243,979
SHAPE00205,46.20748,11.127262,980
SHAPE00205,46.207436,11.128034,981
SHAPE00205,46.207317,11.127977,982
SHAPE00205,46.20724,11.128216,983
SHAPE00205,46.207287,11.128251,984
SHAPE00205,46.20745,11.128381,985
SHAPE00205,46.20749,11.128407,986
SHAPE00205,46.20749,11.128407,987
SHAPE00205,46.20756,11.128454,988
SHAPE00205,46.207638,11.128478,989
SHAPE00205,46.207672,11.128465,990
SHAPE00205,46.20769,11.128422,991
SHAPE00205,46.207737,11.128274,992
SHAPE00205,46.207745,11.128213,993
SHAPE00205,46.207752,11.128094,994
SHAPE00205,46.207535,11.128083,995
SHAPE00205,46.207436,11.128034,996
SHAPE00205,46.207317,11.127977,997
SHAPE00205,46.207233,11.127935,998
SHAPE00205,46.20719,11.127914,999
SHAPE00205,46.20707,11.127853,1000
SHAPE00205,46.206783,11.127723,1001
SHAPE00205,46.206623,11.127644,1002
SHAPE00205,46.20616,11.127415,1003
SHAPE00205,46.205635,11.127161,1004
SHAPE00205,46.20519,11.127052,1005
SHAPE00205,46.204945,11.126888,1006
SHAPE00205,46.20073,11.12407,1007
SHAPE00205,46.20049,11.123911,1008
SHAPE00205,46.200165,11.1242,1009
SHAPE00205,46.199974,11.124355,1010
SHAPE00205,46.19975,11.124478,1011
SHAPE00205,46.199177,11.124746,1012
SHAPE00205,46.19877,11.12494,1013
SHAPE00205,46.19863,11.124999,1014
SHAPE00205,46.19854,11.125055,1015
SHAPE00205,46.198387,11.125116,1016
SHAPE00205,46.198315,11.12515,1017
SHAPE00205,46.198273,11.12521,1018
SHAPE00205,46.198246,11.12528,1019
SHAPE00205,46.198147,11.125367,1020
SHAPE00205,46.19797,11.125495,1021
SHAPE00205,46.197876,11.12555,1022
SHAPE00205,46.197803,11.125618,1023
SHAPE00205,46.197727,11.125738,1024
SHAPE00205,46.197475,11.126267,1025
SHAPE00205,46.197395,11.126461,1026
SHAPE00205,46.19724,11.126825,1027
SHAPE00205,46.197227,11.126858,1028
SHAPE00205,46.197086,11.127196,1029
SHAPE00205,46.19707,11.127231,1030
SHAPE00205,46.197052,11.127273,1031
SHAPE00205,46.197006,11.127378,1032
SHAPE00206,46.217117,11.327154,1
SHAPE00206,46.217155,11.327137,2
SHAPE00206,46.217175,11.327117,3
SHAPE00206,46.21732,11.326979,4
SHAPE00206,46.21733,11.326961,5
SHAPE00206,46.21744,11.326822,6
SHAPE00206,46.217567,11.326739,7
SHAPE00206,46.217632,11.326708,8
SHAPE00206,46.21817,11.326675,9
SHAPE00206,46.21817,11.326675,10
SHAPE00206,46.218624,11.326648,11
SHAPE00206,46.218857,11.32662,12
SHAPE00206,46.21953,11.32627,13
SHAPE00206,46.2196,11.326222,14
SHAPE00206,46.219635,11.326179,15
SHAPE00206,46.21966,11.326129,16
SHAPE00206,46.21967,11.326093,17
SHAPE00206,46.21965,11.326007,18
SHAPE00206,46.219616,11.325943,19
SHAPE00206,46.219563,11.32591,20
SHAPE00206,46.219353,11.325863,21
SHAPE00206,46.219296,11.32585,22
SHAPE00206,46.21914,11.325818,23
SHAPE00206,46.21914,11.325818,24
SHAPE00206,46.21908,11.325807,25
SHAPE00206,46.218918,11.325657,26
SHAPE00206,46.21878,11.325433,27
SHAPE00206,46.218594,11.32506,28
SHAPE00206,46.218372,11.324641,29
SHAPE00206,46.21814,11.324408,30
SHAPE00206,46.217926,11.324244,31
SHAPE00206,46.217846,11.324183,32
SHAPE00206,46.217796,11.324152,33
SHAPE00206,46.217728,11.324113,34
SHAPE00206,46.217598,11.324075,35
SHAPE00206,46.217384,11.324105,36
SHAPE00206,46.217384,11.324105,37
SHAPE00206,46.217133,11.324142,38
SHAPE00206,46.216686,11.324275,39
SHAPE00206,46.2165,11.324419,40
SHAPE00206,46.21622,11.325026,41
SHAPE00206,46.21605,11.325466,42
SHAPE00206,46.215958,11.325778,43
SHAPE00206,46.215927,11.326084,44
SHAPE00206,46.21591,11.326246,45
SHAPE00206,46.21586,11.326436,46
SHAPE00206,46.215755,11.326644,47
SHAPE00206,46.21567,11.326725,48
SHAPE00206,46.215435,11.326982,49
SHAPE00206,46.21535,11.327157,50
SHAPE00206,46.215286,11.327343,51
SHAPE00206,46.215267,11.327725,52
SHAPE00206,46.215256,11.328097,53
SHAPE00206,46.215256,11.328097,54
SHAPE00206,46.215252,11.328297,55
SHAPE00206,46.215214,11.328612,56
SHAPE00206,46.214943,11.329281,57
SHAPE00206,46.21483,11.329458,58
SHAPE00206,46.21473,11.329561,59
SHAPE00206,46.214573,11.329679,60
SHAPE00206,46.214535,11.329692,61
SHAPE00206,46.214375,11.329761,62
SHAPE00206,46.214203,11.329841,63
SHAPE00206,46.21409,11.329956,64
SHAPE00206,46.213688,11.330561,65
SHAPE00206,46.213543,11.330692,66
SHAPE00206,46.213436,11.330752,67
SHAPE00206,46.21334,11.330791,68
SHAPE00206,46.21319,11.330807,69
SHAPE00206,46.213,11.330787,70
SHAPE00206,46.212856,11.3307,71
SHAPE00206,46.212723,11.330571,72
SHAPE00206,46.212467,11.330174,73
SHAPE00206,46.21228,11.32994,74
SHAPE00206,46.21212,11.329815,75
SHAPE00206,46.211903,11.329735,76
SHAPE00206,46.211746,11.329714,77
SHAPE00206,46.211243,11.329814,78
SHAPE00206,46.211124,11.329805,79
SHAPE00206,46.211014,11.329762,80
SHAPE00206,46.210835,11.329569,81
SHAPE00206,46.21059,11.329302,82
SHAPE00206,46.21038,11.329144,83
SHAPE00206,46.210064,11.328858,84
SHAPE00206,46.209812,11.32868,85
SHAPE00206,46.20957,11.328596,86
SHAPE00206,46.209087,11.328488,87
SHAPE00206,46.208897,11.328464,88
SHAPE00206,46.208138,11.328444,89
SHAPE00206,46.20797,11.3284,90
SHAPE00206,46.207783,11.328291,91
SHAPE00206,46.20756,11.328079,92
SHAPE00206,46.20739,11.327813,93
SHAPE00206,46.20736,11.327714,94
SHAPE00206,46.207355,11.327591,95
SHAPE00206,46.207443,11.327487,96
SHAPE00206,46.207535,11.327477,97
SHAPE00206,46.207684,11.327655,98
SHAPE00206,46.20772,11.32768,99
SHAPE00206,46.20772,11.32768,100
SHAPE00206,46.207684,11.327655,101
SHAPE00206,46.207535,11.327477,102
SHAPE00206,46.207317,11.327147,103
SHAPE00206,46.20716,11.326942,104
SHAPE00206,46.207043,11.326723,105
SHAPE00206,46.20699,11.326556,106
SHAPE00206,46.20695,11.326355,107
SHAPE00206,46.206963,11.326013,108
SHAPE00206,46.20706,11.32548,109
SHAPE00206,46.20714,11.325075,110
SHAPE00206,46.207172,11.324924,111
SHAPE00206,46.20718,11.324742,112
SHAPE00206,46.207172,11.324654,113
SHAPE00206,46.207172,11.32461,114
SHAPE00206,46.20713,11.324464,115
SHAPE00206,46.207047,11.324263,116
SHAPE00206,46.20694,11.324104,117
SHAPE00206,46.206898,11.324046,118
SHAPE00206,46.206806,11.32392,119
SHAPE00206,46.206696,11.323796,120
SHAPE00206,46.20657,11.323721,121
SHAPE00206,46.206436,11.323682,122
SHAPE00206,46.206436,11.323682,123
SHAPE00206,46.206158,11.323602,124
SHAPE00206,46.205944,11.323551,125
SHAPE00206,46.20566,11.323473,126
SHAPE00206,46.20542,11.323463,127
SHAPE00206,46.20498,11.323627,128
SHAPE00206,46.204575,11.323874,129
SHAPE00206,46.20435,11.32396,130
SHAPE00206,46.204136,11.323983,131
SHAPE00206,46.2026,11.324076,132
SHAPE00206,46.2021,11.324098,133
SHAPE00206,46.201797,11.324151,134
SHAPE00206,46.201637,11.324244,135
SHAPE00206,46.201473,11.324367,136
SHAPE00206,46.20097,11.324999,137
SHAPE00206,46.20065,11.325412,138
SHAPE00206,46.20054,11.325552,139
SHAPE00206,46.200447,11.325614,140
SHAPE00206,46.200356,11.325647,141
SHAPE00206,46.200134,11.325648,142
SHAPE00206,46.199993,11.325631,143
SHAPE00206,46.199818,11.325677,144
SHAPE00206,46.19968,11.325797,145
SHAPE00206,46.19961,11.325919,146
SHAPE00206,46.199535,11.326118,147
SHAPE00206,46.199455,11.326523,148
SHAPE00206,46.1994,11.326842,149
SHAPE00206,46.199364,11.327006,150
SHAPE00206,46.1993,11.327156,151
SHAPE00206,46.198967,11.327708,152
SHAPE00206,46.198967,11.327708,153
SHAPE00206,46.19863,11.328261,154
SHAPE00206,46.198456,11.32856,155
SHAPE00206,46.19833,11.328712,156
SHAPE00206,46.198162,11.328827,157
SHAPE00206,46.197945,11.328918,158
SHAPE00206,46.197693,11.328932,159
SHAPE00206,46.197525,11.328914,160
SHAPE00206,46.197342,11.328907,161
SHAPE00206,46.197132,11.328891,162
SHAPE00206,46.196945,11.32886,163
SHAPE00206,46.19681,11.328825,164
SHAPE00206,46.196384,11.328695,165
SHAPE00206,46.19596,11.328567,166
SHAPE00206,46.195873,11.328538,167
SHAPE00206,46.1958,11.328514,168
SHAPE00206,46.19575,11.328491,169
SHAPE00206,46.19572,11.328473,170
SHAPE00206,46.19562,11.328422,171
SHAPE00206,46.19517,11.328019,172
SHAPE00206,46.195053,11.327923,173
SHAPE00206,46.19494,11.327874,174
SHAPE00206,46.194748,11.327852,175
SHAPE00206,46.19441,11.327836,176
SHAPE00206,46.19427,11.327829,177
SHAPE00206,46.19427,11.327829,178
SHAPE00206,46.194122,11.327823,179
SHAPE00206,46.19397,11.327798,180
SHAPE00206,46.193283,11.327684,181
SHAPE00206,46.19308,11.32769,182
SHAPE00206,46.19292,11.327735,183
SHAPE00206,46.19257,11.327896,184
SHAPE00206,46.192467,11.327894,185
SHAPE00206,46.192345,11.327847,186
SHAPE00206,46.192184,11.327751,187
SHAPE00206,46.191998,11.327689,188
SHAPE00206,46.191807,11.327703,189
SHAPE00206,46.191406,11.327892,190
SHAPE00206,46.19099,11.328085,191
SHAPE00206,46.19072,11.328213,192
SHAPE00206,46.190292,11.328427,193
SHAPE00206,46.190105,11.328552,194
SHAPE00206,46.189957,11.328688,195
SHAPE00206,46.189774,11.328841,196
SHAPE00206,46.189617,11.328908,197
SHAPE00206,46.189465,11.328914,198
SHAPE00206,46.18908,11.328837,199
SHAPE00206,46.1889,11.328849,200
SHAPE00206,46.188705,11.328948,201
SHAPE00206,46.187805,11.329765,202
SHAPE00206,46.187664,11.329881,203
SHAPE00206,46.187515,11.329942,204
SHAPE00206,46.187397,11.32997,205
SHAPE00206,46.18731,11.329976,206
SHAPE00206,46.18721,11.329968,207
SHAPE00206,46.187126,11.32994,208
SHAPE00206,46.18703,11.329892,209
SHAPE00206,46.186947,11.329831,210
SHAPE00206,46.186726,11.329653,211
SHAPE00206,46.186584,11.329569,212
SHAPE00206,46.186592,11.329583,213
SHAPE00206,46.186592,11.329583,214
SHAPE00206,46.186584,11.329569,215
SHAPE00206,46.18655,11.329548,216
SHAPE00206,46.18652,11.329528,217
SHAPE00206,46.186485,11.329513,218
SHAPE00206,46.186325,11.329465,219
SHAPE00206,46.186237,11.329461,220
SHAPE00206,46.18615,11.329455,221
SHAPE00206,46.186058,11.329464,222
SHAPE00206,46.18595,11.329488,223
SHAPE00206,46.1858,11.329554,224
SHAPE00206,46.185673,11.329623,225
SHAPE00206,46.185535,11.329725,226
SHAPE00206,46.185413,11.329858,227
SHAPE00206,46.185272,11.330057,228
SHAPE00206,46.185177,11.330242,229
SHAPE00206,46.184883,11.330869,230
SHAPE00206,46.184822,11.330973,231
SHAPE00206,46.184753,11.331064,232
SHAPE00206,46.18466,11.331144,233
SHAPE00206,46.184574,11.331205,234
SHAPE00206,46.184467,11.33126,235
SHAPE00206,46.184395,11.331276,236
SHAPE00206,46.18429,11.331279,237
SHAPE00206,46.18423,11.331264,238
SHAPE00206,46.184155,11.331243,239
SHAPE00206,46.184048,11.331202,240
SHAPE00206,46.183956,11.331153,241
SHAPE00206,46.183937,11.331132,242
SHAPE00206,46.183823,11.331012,243
SHAPE00206,46.18372,11.330841,244
SHAPE00206,46.183285,11.330062,245
SHAPE00206,46.18321,11.329925,246
SHAPE00206,46.183197,11.329896,247
SHAPE00206,46.18317,11.329835,248
SHAPE00206,46.183132,11.329721,249
SHAPE00206,46.1831,11.329549,250
SHAPE00206,46.183098,11.329447,251
SHAPE00206,46.183094,11.329335,252
SHAPE00206,46.18312,11.329089,253
SHAPE00206,46.18321,11.328844,254
SHAPE00206,46.183414,11.328367,255
SHAPE00206,46.18355,11.328072,256
SHAPE00206,46.183704,11.327699,257
SHAPE00206,46.18377,11.327448,258
SHAPE00206,46.18379,11.327184,259
SHAPE00206,46.183746,11.326835,260
SHAPE00206,46.183697,11.32663,261
SHAPE00206,46.18358,11.326399,262
SHAPE00206,46.183388,11.326177,263
SHAPE00206,46.18328,11.326089,264
SHAPE00206,46.183147,11.326035,265
SHAPE00206,46.182728,11.325993,266
SHAPE00206,46.182674,11.325988,267
SHAPE00206,46.182327,11.325921,268
SHAPE00206,46.182255,11.325915,269
SHAPE00206,46.182205,11.325909,270
SHAPE00206,46.182133,11.325917,271
SHAPE00206,46.182133,11.325917,272
SHAPE00206,46.182003,11.325933,273
SHAPE00206,46.181885,11.325946,274
SHAPE00206,46.181602,11.326026,275
SHAPE00206,46.18104,11.326188,276
SHAPE00206,46.181007,11.326198,277
SHAPE00206,46.180977,11.326207,278
SHAPE00206,46.180805,11.326221,279
SHAPE00206,46.180664,11.326141,280
SHAPE00206,46.18055,11.326027,281
SHAPE00206,46.18045,11.325906,282
SHAPE00206,46.180317,11.325766,283
SHAPE00206,46.180164,11.32564,284
SHAPE00206,46.179916,11.325502,285
SHAPE00206,46.17965,11.325407,286
SHAPE00206,46.17919,11.325241,287
SHAPE00206,46.17911,11.325197,288
SHAPE00206,46.17881,11.325026,289
SHAPE00206,46.178402,11.32473,290
SHAPE00206,46.178402,11.32473,291
SHAPE00206,46.178318,11.324669,292
SHAPE00206,46.177975,11.32442,293
SHAPE00206,46.177933,11.324391,294
SHAPE00206,46.17785,11.324332,295
SHAPE00206,46.17775,11.324238,296
SHAPE00206,46.17763,11.324117,297
SHAPE00206,46.176865,11.322929,298
SHAPE00206,46.176533,11.322355,299
SHAPE00206,46.17641,11.32218,300
SHAPE00206,46.175816,11.321514,301
SHAPE00206,46.17578,11.321472,302
SHAPE00206,46.175762,11.321447,303
SHAPE00206,46.175762,11.321447,304
SHAPE00206,46.175655,11.321319,305
SHAPE00206,46.175545,11.321113,306
SHAPE00206,46.175476,11.320906,307
SHAPE00206,46.17537,11.320476,308
SHAPE00206,46.175194,11.319977,309
SHAPE00206,46.175144,11.319884,310
SHAPE00206,46.17471,11.31909,311
SHAPE00206,46.174572,11.318879,312
SHAPE00206,46.174446,11.318726,313
SHAPE00206,46.17392,11.318434,314
SHAPE00206,46.173786,11.318318,315
SHAPE00206,46.17365,11.318175,316
SHAPE00206,46.17342,11.317862,317
SHAPE00206,46.173214,11.31756,318
SHAPE00206,46.17299,11.317205,319
SHAPE00206,46.17289,11.31706,320
SHAPE00206,46.17289,11.31706,321
SHAPE00206,46.172405,11.316336,322
SHAPE00206,46.172276,11.316143,323
SHAPE00206,46.172207,11.315982,324
SHAPE00206,46.17215,11.315783,325
SHAPE00206,46.172104,11.315475,326
SHAPE00206,46.17208,11.315323,327
SHAPE00206,46.17202,11.315104,328
SHAPE00206,46.17192,11.314902,329
SHAPE00206,46.17181,11.314771,330
SHAPE00206,46.171677,11.314676,331
SHAPE00206,46.171436,11.314525,332
SHAPE00206,46.171383,11.314487,333
SHAPE00206,46.17125,11.314342,334
SHAPE00206,46.16999,11.31263,335
SHAPE00206,46.17001,11.312575,336
SHAPE00206,46.170033,11.312437,337
SHAPE00206,46.170033,11.312437,338
SHAPE00206,46.170067,11.312202,339
SHAPE00206,46.17007,11.312124,340
SHAPE00206,46.170074,11.311928,341
SHAPE00206,46.170074,11.311765,342
SHAPE00206,46.17005,11.311608,343
SHAPE00206,46.17001,11.311486,344
SHAPE00206,46.169956,11.311378,345
SHAPE00206,46.16987,11.311259,346
SHAPE00206,46.16975,11.31116,347
SHAPE00206,46.169495,11.311049,348
SHAPE00206,46.16937,11.310991,349
SHAPE00206,46.169216,11.310918,350
SHAPE00206,46.169144,11.310856,351
SHAPE00206,46.169033,11.31073,352
SHAPE00206,46.16895,11.310558,353
SHAPE00206,46.168896,11.310365,354
SHAPE00206,46.168816,11.310013,355
SHAPE00206,46.168682,11.309488,356
SHAPE00206,46.168682,11.309488,357
SHAPE00206,46.168667,11.309431,358
SHAPE00206,46.16863,11.309337,359
SHAPE00206,46.168613,11.309297,360
SHAPE00206,46.16853,11.309123,361
SHAPE00206,46.16838,11.308931,362
SHAPE00206,46.16809,11.308619,363
SHAPE00206,46.168022,11.308569,364
SHAPE00206,46.1678,11.308316,365
SHAPE00206,46.167458,11.307873,366
SHAPE00206,46.167366,11.307701,367
SHAPE00206,46.1673,11.307503,368
SHAPE00206,46.16711,11.306888,369
SHAPE00206,46.166985,11.306482,370
SHAPE00206,46.16696,11.306302,371
SHAPE00206,46.16698,11.306134,372
SHAPE00206,46.16699,11.305972,373
SHAPE00206,46.16696,11.30583,374
SHAPE00206,46.166866,11.305701,375
SHAPE00206,46.16671,11.305626,376
SHAPE00206,46.166454,11.305429,377
SHAPE00206,46.166245,11.305267,378
SHAPE00206,46.16611,11.305115,379
SHAPE00206,46.166027,11.304972,380
SHAPE00206,46.165886,11.304683,381
SHAPE00206,46.165714,11.304358,382
SHAPE00206,46.16553,11.304033,383
SHAPE00206,46.165356,11.303703,384
SHAPE00206,46.16529,11.303539,385
SHAPE00206,46.165234,11.303283,386
SHAPE00206,46.165203,11.303023,387
SHAPE00206,46.16519,11.302905,388
SHAPE00206,46.16512,11.302418,389
SHAPE00206,46.164993,11.301521,390
SHAPE00206,46.164993,11.301521,391
SHAPE00206,46.164986,11.301468,392
SHAPE00206,46.164978,11.301298,393
SHAPE00206,46.16498,11.301244,394
SHAPE00206,46.16498,11.30119,395
SHAPE00206,46.16494,11.301156,396
SHAPE00206,46.164875,11.301015,397
SHAPE00206,46.164715,11.300684,398
SHAPE00206,46.164635,11.300596,399
SHAPE00206,46.164585,11.300516,400
SHAPE00206,46.164505,11.300418,401
SHAPE00206,46.164387,11.300311,402
SHAPE00206,46.16428,11.300241,403
SHAPE00206,46.164154,11.300179,404
SHAPE00206,46.164005,11.300103,405
SHAPE00206,46.16391,11.300092,406
SHAPE00206,46.163822,11.300135,407
SHAPE00206,46.163708,11.300237,408
SHAPE00206,46.163597,11.300351,409
SHAPE00206,46.16358,11.300368,410
SHAPE00206,46.163475,11.300486,411
SHAPE00206,46.16342,11.30055,412
SHAPE00206,46.16339,11.300819,413
SHAPE00206,46.16335,11.301193,414
SHAPE00206,46.163364,11.301426,415
SHAPE00206,46.163486,11.301761,416
SHAPE00206,46.163677,11.302155,417
SHAPE00206,46.163757,11.302549,418
SHAPE00206,46.163826,11.30289,419
SHAPE00206,46.16397,11.303613,420
SHAPE00206,46.16405,11.303803,421
SHAPE00206,46.164158,11.30396,422
SHAPE00206,46.164295,11.304152,423
SHAPE00206,46.164352,11.304266,424
SHAPE00206,46.16436,11.304375,425
SHAPE00206,46.164318,11.304445,426
SHAPE00206,46.164253,11.304452,427
SHAPE00206,46.164165,11.304388,428
SHAPE00206,46.163986,11.304137,429
SHAPE00206,46.163826,11.30397,430
SHAPE00206,46.16369,11.303773,431
SHAPE00206,46.163277,11.302697,432
SHAPE00206,46.16318,11.302508,433
SHAPE00206,46.163067,11.302388,434
SHAPE00206,46.1628,11.30222,435
SHAPE00206,46.162296,11.30195,436
SHAPE00206,46.16205,11.301818,437
SHAPE00206,46.16195,11.301781,438
SHAPE00206,46.161877,11.301767,439
SHAPE00206,46.16181,11.301762,440
SHAPE00206,46.161724,11.301777,441
SHAPE00206,46.161667,11.301805,442
SHAPE00206,46.161644,11.301818,443
SHAPE00206,46.16152,11.301953,444
SHAPE00206,46.161346,11.302095,445
SHAPE00206,46.16122,11.302077,446
SHAPE00206,46.161144,11.302125,447
SHAPE00206,46.16109,11.302176,448
SHAPE00206,46.160908,11.302257,449
SHAPE00206,46.160885,11.302292,450
SHAPE00206,46.160885,11.302292,451
SHAPE00206,46.160877,11.302306,452
SHAPE00206,46.160828,11.302417,453
SHAPE00206,46.16075,11.302333,454
SHAPE00206,46.160725,11.30232,455
SHAPE00206,46.160656,11.302313,456
SHAPE00206,46.160477,11.302299,457
SHAPE00206,46.16023,11.302343,458
SHAPE00206,46.16014,11.302348,459
SHAPE00206,46.160076,11.302324,460
SHAPE00206,46.16004,11.302273,461
SHAPE00206,46.160015,11.302215,462
SHAPE00206,46.15997,11.302015,463
SHAPE00206,46.159943,11.301886,464
SHAPE00206,46.159985,11.301706,465
SHAPE00206,46.160156,11.300759,466
SHAPE00206,46.160175,11.300558,467
SHAPE00206,46.160175,11.300324,468
SHAPE00206,46.160156,11.30012,469
SHAPE00206,46.160126,11.299997,470
SHAPE00206,46.16003,11.299568,471
SHAPE00206,46.159958,11.299268,472
SHAPE00206,46.159817,11.298652,473
SHAPE00206,46.159817,11.298652,474
SHAPE00206,46.159645,11.297913,475
SHAPE00206,46.159435,11.296986,476
SHAPE00206,46.15935,11.296656,477
SHAPE00206,46.159306,11.296543,478
SHAPE00206,46.15927,11.29649,479
SHAPE00206,46.15922,11.296421,480
SHAPE00206,46.159157,11.296367,481
SHAPE00206,46.15908,11.296323,482
SHAPE00206,46.158966,11.296312,483
SHAPE00206,46.15884,11.29635,484
SHAPE00206,46.15866,11.296419,485
SHAPE00206,46.158283,11.296546,486
SHAPE00206,46.15809,11.296605,487
SHAPE00206,46.158012,11.296614,488
SHAPE00206,46.157894,11.296605,489
SHAPE00206,46.157803,11.296534,490
SHAPE00206,46.15772,11.296415,491
SHAPE00206,46.157368,11.295669,492
SHAPE00206,46.157215,11.295365,493
SHAPE00206,46.1569,11.294937,494
SHAPE00206,46.15633,11.293461,495
SHAPE00206,46.155674,11.291721,496
SHAPE00206,46.155613,11.291512,497
SHAPE00206,46.155575,11.291311,498
SHAPE00206,46.15555,11.291032,499
SHAPE00206,46.15551,11.290363,500
SHAPE00206,46.155506,11.290188,501
SHAPE00206,46.155453,11.288754,502
SHAPE00206,46.15548,11.288617,503
SHAPE00206,46.155525,11.288379,504
SHAPE00206,46.155823,11.287423,505
SHAPE00206,46.155853,11.287328,506
SHAPE00206,46.155853,11.287328,507
SHAPE00206,46.15619,11.286305,508
SHAPE00206,46.15627,11.286079,509
SHAPE00206,46.156403,11.28577,510
SHAPE00206,46.156567,11.28548,511
SHAPE00206,46.1572,11.28435,512
SHAPE00206,46.157295,11.284152,513
SHAPE00206,46.15735,11.283995,514
SHAPE00206,46.157337,11.282863,515
SHAPE00206,46.157257,11.282587,516
SHAPE00206,46.156845,11.281948,517
SHAPE00206,46.15617,11.279689,518
SHAPE00206,46.15574,11.279032,519
SHAPE00206,46.155506,11.278182,520
SHAPE00206,46.155426,11.277823,521
SHAPE00206,46.155346,11.277555,522
SHAPE00206,46.155346,11.277555,523
SHAPE00206,46.155087,11.27667,524
SHAPE00206,46.15471,11.27584,525
SHAPE00206,46.154522,11.275421,526
SHAPE00206,46.154346,11.275037,527
SHAPE00206,46.154232,11.274829,528
SHAPE00206,46.153664,11.274313,529
SHAPE00206,46.153088,11.273677,530
SHAPE00206,46.152927,11.273593,531
SHAPE00206,46.1524,11.273694,532
SHAPE00206,46.151882,11.273787,533
SHAPE00206,46.151695,11.273778,534
SHAPE00206,46.151497,11.273667,535
SHAPE00206,46.15125,11.273458,536
SHAPE00206,46.151043,11.273149,537
SHAPE00206,46.15079,11.272606,538
SHAPE00206,46.149994,11.270598,539
SHAPE00206,46.149857,11.270248,540
SHAPE00206,46.149654,11.269694,541
SHAPE00206,46.149532,11.269125,542
SHAPE00206,46.149532,11.269125,543
SHAPE00206,46.149525,11.269094,544
SHAPE00206,46.149487,11.268912,545
SHAPE00206,46.14943,11.268645,546
SHAPE00206,46.149315,11.268098,547
SHAPE00206,46.14921,11.267879,548
SHAPE00206,46.149136,11.267743,549
SHAPE00206,46.14823,11.266482,550
SHAPE00206,46.14818,11.266391,551
SHAPE00206,46.148113,11.266244,552
SHAPE00206,46.14801,11.265948,553
SHAPE00206,46.147964,11.265824,554
SHAPE00206,46.14792,11.265691,555
SHAPE00206,46.14784,11.265581,556
SHAPE00206,46.147736,11.265463,557
SHAPE00206,46.147644,11.265377,558
SHAPE00206,46.14649,11.26413,559
SHAPE00206,46.14649,11.26413,560
SHAPE00206,46.146156,11.263769,561
SHAPE00206,46.14435,11.261897,562
SHAPE00206,46.14408,11.261617,563
SHAPE00206,46.14311,11.260577,564
SHAPE00206,46.143078,11.260545,565
SHAPE00206,46.142643,11.2601,566
SHAPE00206,46.142475,11.25992,567
SHAPE00206,46.142433,11.259875,568
SHAPE00206,46.142162,11.259519,569
SHAPE00206,46.14197,11.259068,570
SHAPE00206,46.141964,11.259043,571
SHAPE00206,46.14189,11.258846,572
SHAPE00206,46.141666,11.258238,573
SHAPE00206,46.14153,11.257976,574
SHAPE00206,46.14153,11.257976,575
SHAPE00206,46.141518,11.257955,576
SHAPE00206,46.141296,11.257597,577
SHAPE00206,46.139694,11.2551,578
SHAPE00206,46.139034,11.254029,579
SHAPE00206,46.138573,11.25335,580
SHAPE00206,46.138336,11.253035,581
SHAPE00206,46.137882,11.252558,582
SHAPE00206,46.13783,11.252499,583
SHAPE00206,46.137386,11.252027,584
SHAPE00206,46.136944,11.251554,585
SHAPE00206,46.136585,11.251136,586
SHAPE00206,46.136356,11.250766,587
SHAPE00206,46.13626,11.250613,588
SHAPE00206,46.13592,11.250074,589
SHAPE00206,46.13555,11.249773,590
SHAPE00206,46.13555,11.249773,591
SHAPE00206,46.135418,11.249666,592
SHAPE00206,46.13522,11.249526,593
SHAPE00206,46.134758,11.249343,594
SHAPE00206,46.134583,11.249145,595
SHAPE00206,46.1345,11.249045,596
SHAPE00206,46.13419,11.248679,597
SHAPE00206,46.13406,11.24854,598
SHAPE00206,46.134003,11.248491,599
SHAPE00206,46.133606,11.248145,600
SHAPE00206,46.1334,11.247967,601
SHAPE00206,46.13268,11.247329,602
SHAPE00206,46.13244,11.247183,603
SHAPE00206,46.131943,11.246906,604
SHAPE00206,46.131786,11.246832,605
SHAPE00206,46.131634,11.246748,606
SHAPE00206,46.131546,11.246671,607
SHAPE00206,46.131435,11.24653,608
SHAPE00206,46.131348,11.246351,609
SHAPE00206,46.130825,11.245469,610
SHAPE00206,46.13054,11.245127,611
SHAPE00206,46.130306,11.244871,612
SHAPE00206,46.1301,11.244662,613
SHAPE00206,46.130013,11.244563,614
SHAPE00206,46.129974,11.244448,615
SHAPE00206,46.129997,11.244302,616
SHAPE00206,46.130062,11.244251,617
SHAPE00206,46.13009,11.244102,618
SHAPE00206,46.130074,11.244045,619
SHAPE00206,46.13004,11.243978,620
SHAPE00206,46.12999,11.243936,621
SHAPE00206,46.129948,11.243936,622
SHAPE00206,46.129906,11.243947,623
SHAPE00206,46.129906,11.243947,624
SHAPE00206,46.129845,11.244019,625
SHAPE00206,46.129826,11.244089,626
SHAPE00206,46.129826,11.244164,627
SHAPE00206,46.12984,11.244237,628
SHAPE00206,46.12986,11.244275,629
SHAPE00206,46.129925,11.244312,630
SHAPE00206,46.129974,11.244448,631
SHAPE00206,46.130013,11.244563,632
SHAPE00206,46.1301,11.244662,633
SHAPE00206,46.130306,11.244871,634
SHAPE00206,46.13054,11.245127,635
SHAPE00206,46.130825,11.245469,636
SHAPE00206,46.131348,11.246351,637
SHAPE00206,46.131435,11.24653,638
SHAPE00206,46.131386,11.246588,639
SHAPE00206,46.131268,11.246599,640
SHAPE00206,46.131115,11.246523,641
SHAPE00206,46.13095,11.246442,642
SHAPE00206,46.13095,11.246442,643
SHAPE00206,46.13054,11.246235,644
SHAPE00206,46.13019,11.246102,645
SHAPE00206,46.129047,11.246037,646
SHAPE00206,46.12889,11.246034,647
SHAPE00206,46.128483,11.246006,648
SHAPE00206,46.128433,11.245998,649
SHAPE00206,46.127758,11.245947,650
SHAPE00206,46.127518,11.245964,651
SHAPE00206,46.127308,11.246068,652
SHAPE00206,46.12714,11.246196,653
SHAPE00206,46.12678,11.246517,654
SHAPE00206,46.12678,11.246517,655
SHAPE00206,46.126728,11.246565,656
SHAPE00206,46.126602,11.24668,657
SHAPE00206,46.12656,11.246721,658
SHAPE00206,46.126534,11.246741,659
SHAPE00206,46.126434,11.246817,660
SHAPE00206,46.12637,11.246866,661
SHAPE00206,46.12631,11.246944,662
SHAPE00206,46.126236,11.247042,663
SHAPE00206,46.126186,11.247196,664
SHAPE00206,46.12593,11.247003,665
SHAPE00206,46.125843,11.24686,666
SHAPE00206,46.125664,11.246489,667
SHAPE00206,46.12555,11.246202,668
SHAPE00206,46.125423,11.245967,669
SHAPE00206,46.12522,11.245714,670
SHAPE00206,46.1248,11.245439,671
SHAPE00206,46.124893,11.245427,672
SHAPE00206,46.124954,11.24544,673
SHAPE00206,46.12496,11.245412,674
SHAPE00206,46.124924,11.245286,675
SHAPE00206,46.12491,11.245197,676
SHAPE00206,46.124916,11.245077,677
SHAPE00206,46.124954,11.244996,678
SHAPE00206,46.124992,11.244902,679
SHAPE00206,46.125057,11.244733,680
SHAPE00206,46.125095,11.244642,681
SHAPE00206,46.12511,11.244593,682
SHAPE00206,46.12513,11.244516,683
SHAPE00206,46.12515,11.244355,684
SHAPE00206,46.12514,11.24427,685
SHAPE00206,46.125137,11.244229,686
SHAPE00206,46.125103,11.244049,687
SHAPE00206,46.125076,11.243838,688
SHAPE00206,46.12537,11.243649,689
SHAPE00206,46.125546,11.243578,690
SHAPE00206,46.12514,11.243272,691
SHAPE00206,46.124943,11.243138,692
SHAPE00206,46.124935,11.24313,693
SHAPE00206,46.124935,11.24313,694
SHAPE00206,46.124718,11.242927,695
SHAPE00206,46.124363,11.242599,696
SHAPE00206,46.12399,11.24225,697
SHAPE00206,46.12302,11.241267,698
SHAPE00206,46.122665,11.240927,699
SHAPE00206,46.122208,11.240486,700
SHAPE00206,46.121834,11.240129,701
SHAPE00206,46.121666,11.239946,702
SHAPE00206,46.121666,11.239946,703
SHAPE00206,46.12086,11.239109,704
SHAPE00206,46.120716,11.238986,705
SHAPE00206,46.119816,11.238485,706
SHAPE00206,46.119637,11.238384,707
SHAPE00206,46.11863,11.237818,708
SHAPE00206,46.1178,11.237478,709
SHAPE00206,46.11728,11.237263,710
SHAPE00206,46.11711,11.237193,711
SHAPE00206,46.117046,11.237163,712
SHAPE00206,46.116577,11.236988,713
SHAPE00206,46.116096,11.236791,714
SHAPE00206,46.11577,11.236655,715
SHAPE00206,46.115417,11.236511,716
SHAPE00206,46.11501,11.23632,717
SHAPE00206,46.11435,11.236035,718
SHAPE00206,46.114204,11.235976,719
SHAPE00206,46.113865,11.235838,720
SHAPE00206,46.11361,11.235744,721
SHAPE00206,46.113544,11.235708,722
SHAPE00206,46.113407,11.235609,723
SHAPE00206,46.1125,11.234691,724
SHAPE00206,46.111813,11.234197,725
SHAPE00206,46.111813,11.234197,726
SHAPE00206,46.111664,11.23409,727
SHAPE00206,46.111103,11.233686,728
SHAPE00206,46.11074,11.233427,729
SHAPE00206,46.11066,11.23337,730
SHAPE00206,46.11057,11.233304,731
SHAPE00206,46.110394,11.233218,732
SHAPE00206,46.11022,11.233183,733
SHAPE00206,46.110085,11.233167,734
SHAPE00206,46.109924,11.233183,735
SHAPE00206,46.10976,11.233226,736
SHAPE00206,46.109505,11.233355,737
SHAPE00206,46.109367,11.233464,738
SHAPE00206,46.108646,11.2341,739
SHAPE00206,46.1086,11.234141,740
SHAPE00206,46.108196,11.234497,741
SHAPE00206,46.108093,11.234632,742
SHAPE00206,46.10806,11.234714,743
SHAPE00206,46.107998,11.234845,744
SHAPE00206,46.10773,11.235741,745
SHAPE00206,46.107563,11.236027,746
SHAPE00206,46.107426,11.236191,747
SHAPE00206,46.10738,11.236226,748
SHAPE00206,46.107296,11.236287,749
SHAPE00206,46.106953,11.236476,750
SHAPE00206,46.1069,11.236514,751
SHAPE00206,46.106834,11.236551,752
SHAPE00206,46.106815,11.236561,753
SHAPE00206,46.106815,11.236561,754
SHAPE00206,46.1068,11.23657,755
SHAPE00206,46.106583,11.236688,756
SHAPE00206,46.105957,11.236905,757
SHAPE00206,46.105892,11.2369,758
SHAPE00206,46.105824,11.236876,759
SHAPE00206,46.10576,11.236835,760
SHAPE00206,46.1057,11.23678,761
SHAPE00206,46.105457,11.236265,762
SHAPE00206,46.10539,11.236187,763
SHAPE00206,46.105312,11.236133,764
SHAPE00206,46.105232,11.236129,765
SHAPE00206,46.10515,11.23616,766
SHAPE00206,46.105026,11.236276,767
SHAPE00206,46.104954,11.236328,768
SHAPE00206,46.104843,11.236383,769
SHAPE00206,46.10475,11.236423,770
SHAPE00206,46.104652,11.236452,771
SHAPE00206,46.1046,11.23646,772
SHAPE00206,46.10451,11.236471,773
SHAPE00206,46.104336,11.236449,774
SHAPE00206,46.103935,11.23635,775
SHAPE00206,46.103836,11.236338,776
SHAPE00206,46.103733,11.236347,777
SHAPE00206,46.103565,11.236416,778
SHAPE00206,46.103325,11.236584,779
SHAPE00206,46.103203,11.236496,780
SHAPE00206,46.103046,11.236448,781
SHAPE00206,46.102947,11.236373,782
SHAPE00206,46.102695,11.236205,783
SHAPE00206,46.1025,11.236138,784
SHAPE00206,46.102028,11.236185,785
SHAPE00206,46.101677,11.236253,786
SHAPE00206,46.101547,11.236298,787
SHAPE00206,46.10151,11.236311,788
SHAPE00206,46.10151,11.236311,789
SHAPE00206,46.101124,11.23645,790
SHAPE00206,46.100945,11.236439,791
SHAPE00206,46.100708,11.236292,792
SHAPE00206,46.10039,11.236201,793
SHAPE00206,46.100254,11.236182,794
SHAPE00206,46.099983,11.236147,795
SHAPE00206,46.099373,11.236159,796
SHAPE00206,46.099144,11.236164,797
SHAPE00206,46.099102,11.236161,798
SHAPE00206,46.098778,11.236142,799
SHAPE00206,46.09864,11.236117,800
SHAPE00206,46.09863,11.236115,801
SHAPE00206,46.098602,11.236075,802
SHAPE00206,46.098602,11.236075,803
SHAPE00206,46.09863,11.236115,804
SHAPE00206,46.09864,11.236117,805
SHAPE00206,46.09863,11.236166,806
SHAPE00206,46.098553,11.236135,807
SHAPE00206,46.098503,11.236431,808
SHAPE00206,46.098476,11.23664,809
SHAPE00206,46.09848,11.236659,810
SHAPE00206,46.098476,11.236678,811
SHAPE00206,46.098404,11.236732,812
SHAPE00206,46.09832,11.236915,813
SHAPE00206,46.0983,11.236957,814
SHAPE00206,46.098267,11.237036,815
SHAPE00206,46.09824,11.237087,816
SHAPE00206,46.098206,11.237075,817
SHAPE00206,46.09815,11.237021,818
SHAPE00206,46.09811,11.236981,819
SHAPE00206,46.098053,11.236891,820
SHAPE00206,46.098007,11.236755,821
SHAPE00206,46.097965,11.236659,822
SHAPE00206,46.09786,11.236513,823
SHAPE00206,46.097813,11.236497,824
SHAPE00206,46.097717,11.236507,825
SHAPE00206,46.097656,11.236568,826
SHAPE00206,46.097538,11.236718,827
SHAPE00206,46.09742,11.236877,828
SHAPE00206,46.096985,11.236766,829
SHAPE00206,46.096256,11.236648,830
SHAPE00206,46.096172,11.236637,831
SHAPE00206,46.095516,11.236555,832
SHAPE00206,46.095093,11.236554,833
SHAPE00206,46.094616,11.236743,834
SHAPE00206,46.09319,11.237544,835
SHAPE00206,46.092552,11.238091,836
SHAPE00206,46.09203,11.238523,837
SHAPE00206,46.091633,11.239035,838
SHAPE00206,46.0913,11.239376,839
SHAPE00206,46.090794,11.239758,840
SHAPE00206,46.09058,11.240206,841
SHAPE00206,46.09051,11.240351,842
SHAPE00206,46.090366,11.240472,843
SHAPE00206,46.090202,11.240534,844
SHAPE00206,46.09,11.240515,845
SHAPE00206,46.089844,11.240425,846
SHAPE00206,46.08936,11.23992,847
SHAPE00206,46.088882,11.239467,848
SHAPE00206,46.088207,11.238871,849
SHAPE00206,46.087914,11.238707,850
SHAPE00206,46.087627,11.238617,851
SHAPE00206,46.08737,11.238607,852
SHAPE00206,46.08711,11.238663,853
SHAPE00206,46.086914,11.238672,854
SHAPE00206,46.086708,11.238588,855
SHAPE00206,46.085075,11.237481,856
SHAPE00206,46.084637,11.236951,857
SHAPE00206,46.08457,11.236889,858
SHAPE00206,46.08449,11.236891,859
SHAPE00206,46.08449,11.236891,860
SHAPE00206,46.084465,11.236892,861
SHAPE00206,46.08439,11.236964,862
SHAPE00206,46.084373,11.236979,863
SHAPE00206,46.084324,11.237303,864
SHAPE00206,46.084255,11.237818,865
SHAPE00206,46.08417,11.237977,866
SHAPE00206,46.084064,11.238057,867
SHAPE00206,46.083958,11.238101,868
SHAPE00206,46.083817,11.238078,869
SHAPE00206,46.08352,11.237989,870
SHAPE00206,46.083138,11.238029,871
SHAPE00206,46.0822,11.238539,872
SHAPE00206,46.08167,11.238827,873
SHAPE00206,46.081238,11.238953,874
SHAPE00206,46.080944,11.239281,875
SHAPE00206,46.08061,11.239538,876
SHAPE00206,46.079556,11.240194,877
SHAPE00206,46.078636,11.241092,878
SHAPE00206,46.078537,11.241141,879
SHAPE00206,46.07844,11.241054,880
SHAPE00206,46.07845,11.240973,881
SHAPE00206,46.07846,11.24086,882
SHAPE00206,46.07866,11.24076,883
SHAPE00206,46.078873,11.240602,884
SHAPE00206,46.079216,11.240113,885
SHAPE00206,46.07953,11.239772,886
SHAPE00206,46.080338,11.239004,887
SHAPE00206,46.0812,11.238167,888
SHAPE00206,46.081604,11.237747,889
SHAPE00206,46.08231,11.237025,890
SHAPE00206,46.082947,11.23625,891
SHAPE00206,46.083412,11.235806,892
SHAPE00206,46.08365,11.235483,893
SHAPE00206,46.083874,11.235144,894
SHAPE00206,46.083984,11.23482,895
SHAPE00206,46.084038,11.234446,896
SHAPE00206,46.08401,11.233829,897
SHAPE00206,46.083992,11.233326,898
SHAPE00206,46.08403,11.233092,899
SHAPE00206,46.084053,11.232949,900
SHAPE00206,46.08422,11.23258,901
SHAPE00206,46.08435,11.23243,902
SHAPE00206,46.08457,11.232214,903
SHAPE00206,46.084682,11.232065,904
SHAPE00206,46.08475,11.231875,905
SHAPE00206,46.084778,11.231667,906
SHAPE00206,46.08476,11.231451,907
SHAPE00206,46.084656,11.231091,908
SHAPE00206,46.084557,11.230762,909
SHAPE00206,46.084557,11.230762,910
SHAPE00206,46.084404,11.230237,911
SHAPE00206,46.084305,11.229488,912
SHAPE00206,46.084194,11.228421,913
SHAPE00206,46.08415,11.227986,914
SHAPE00206,46.084175,11.227652,915
SHAPE00206,46.08423,11.227409,916
SHAPE00206,46.084362,11.227037,917
SHAPE00206,46.084377,11.226955,918
SHAPE00206,46.084343,11.226816,919
SHAPE00206,46.08427,11.226768,920
SHAPE00206,46.084175,11.226813,921
SHAPE00206,46.08413,11.226899,922
SHAPE00206,46.084087,11.227147,923
SHAPE00206,46.08386,11.228675,924
SHAPE00206,46.083755,11.229335,925
SHAPE00206,46.083683,11.229632,926
SHAPE00206,46.083534,11.229993,927
SHAPE00206,46.083282,11.230448,928
SHAPE00206,46.08302,11.230813,929
SHAPE00206,46.082977,11.230849,930
SHAPE00206,46.082977,11.230849,931
SHAPE00206,46.082893,11.230919,932
SHAPE00206,46.082623,11.231077,933
SHAPE00206,46.08254,11.231144,934
SHAPE00206,46.08153,11.232087,935
SHAPE00206,46.08084,11.232796,936
SHAPE00206,46.080513,11.233337,937
SHAPE00206,46.07987,11.233796,938
SHAPE00206,46.079113,11.234223,939
SHAPE00206,46.079094,11.23423,940
SHAPE00206,46.078674,11.234371,941
SHAPE00206,46.077656,11.234728,942
SHAPE00206,46.077248,11.235038,943
SHAPE00206,46.076836,11.235273,944
SHAPE00206,46.076466,11.235358,945
SHAPE00206,46.07598,11.235373,946
SHAPE00206,46.07537,11.235461,947
SHAPE00206,46.074627,11.235579,948
SHAPE00206,46.073574,11.235948,949
SHAPE00206,46.07299,11.235999,950
SHAPE00206,46.072823,11.236028,951
SHAPE00206,46.072536,11.236134,952
SHAPE00206,46.07189,11.236525,953
SHAPE00206,46.071785,11.23657,954
SHAPE00206,46.071663,11.236556,955
SHAPE00206,46.071625,11.236496,956
SHAPE00206,46.071587,11.236456,957
SHAPE00206,46.07151,11.236452,958
SHAPE00206,46.071445,11.236514,959
SHAPE00206,46.07142,11.236599,960
SHAPE00206,46.071426,11.236691,961
SHAPE00206,46.07136,11.236721,962
SHAPE00206,46.070946,11.23702,963
SHAPE00206,46.070625,11.237331,964
SHAPE00206,46.070053,11.237885,965
SHAPE00206,46.06963,11.238319,966
SHAPE00206,46.06961,11.238258,967
SHAPE00206,46.06957,11.238229,968
SHAPE00206,46.069523,11.238242,969
SHAPE00206,46.069496,11.238279,970
SHAPE00206,46.06949,11.23833,971
SHAPE00206,46.069496,11.23838,972
SHAPE00206,46.069523,11.238418,973
SHAPE00206,46.06949,11.23845,974
SHAPE00206,46.06879,11.239127,975
SHAPE00206,46.06841,11.239471,976
SHAPE00206,46.068222,11.239573,977
SHAPE00206,46.06808,11.239609,978
SHAPE00206,46.067875,11.239666,979
SHAPE00206,46.067875,11.239666,980
SHAPE00206,46.067627,11.239725,981
SHAPE00206,46.067436,11.239797,982
SHAPE00206,46.067257,11.239912,983
SHAPE00206,46.06692,11.240216,984
SHAPE00206,46.06675,11.240375,985
SHAPE00206,46.066547,11.24061,986
SHAPE00206,46.06642,11.240787,987
SHAPE00206,46.06633,11.240912,988
SHAPE00206,46.066097,11.241229,989
SHAPE00206,46.065983,11.241344,990
SHAPE00206,46.06585,11.241467,991
SHAPE00206,46.065582,11.241642,992
SHAPE00206,46.065315,11.241736,993
SHAPE00206,46.064907,11.241878,994
SHAPE00206,46.064804,11.241918,995
SHAPE00206,46.06478,11.241863,996
SHAPE00206,46.064747,11.241826,997
SHAPE00206,46.0647,11.241815,998
SHAPE00206,46.06466,11.241831,999
SHAPE00206,46.06463,11.241865,1000
SHAPE00206,46.06461,11.241914,1001
SHAPE00206,46.064606,11.241969,1002
SHAPE00206,46.064613,11.242023,1003
SHAPE00206,46.064503,11.242031,1004
SHAPE00206,46.06444,11.242049,1005
SHAPE00206,46.06444,11.242049,1006
SHAPE00206,46.063866,11.242216,1007
SHAPE00206,46.063736,11.24192,1008
SHAPE00206,46.06353,11.241429,1009
SHAPE00206,46.06324,11.240753,1010
SHAPE00206,46.062984,11.240161,1011
SHAPE00206,46.062923,11.240018,1012
SHAPE00206,46.062904,11.239969,1013
SHAPE00206,46.062874,11.23989,1014
SHAPE00206,46.06243,11.238805,1015
SHAPE00206,46.06234,11.238584,1016
SHAPE00206,46.062305,11.238499,1017
SHAPE00206,46.062057,11.237893,1018
SHAPE00206,46.061993,11.237733,1019
SHAPE00206,46.06194,11.237602,1020
SHAPE00206,46.06183,11.237756,1021
SHAPE00206,46.061745,11.237867,1022
SHAPE00206,46.06162,11.237919,1023
SHAPE00206,46.061527,11.238013,1024
SHAPE00206,46.06147,11.238097,1025
SHAPE00206,46.06143,11.23808,1026
SHAPE00206,46.0614,11.238034,1027
SHAPE00206,46.061375,11.237986,1028
SHAPE00206,46.061317,11.237888,1029
SHAPE00206,46.061382,11.237781,1030
SHAPE00206,46.061466,11.237639,1031
SHAPE00206,46.061512,11.237565,1032
SHAPE00206,46.061512,11.237565,1033
SHAPE00206,46.061577,11.237457,1034
SHAPE00206,46.06161,11.237409,1035
SHAPE00206,46.061707,11.237317,1036
SHAPE00206,46.061752,11.237318,1037
SHAPE00206,46.061783,11.237307,1038
SHAPE00206,46.06181,11.237285,1039
SHAPE00206,46.061832,11.237254,1040
SHAPE00206,46.06185,11.237218,1041
SHAPE00206,46.061863,11.237166,1042
SHAPE00206,46.061867,11.237108,1043
SHAPE00206,46.061855,11.23706,1044
SHAPE00206,46.06184,11.237015,1045
SHAPE00206,46.061855,11.236913,1046
SHAPE00206,46.061916,11.236677,1047
SHAPE00206,46.061943,11.236605,1048
SHAPE00206,46.06198,11.236499,1049
SHAPE00206,46.06204,11.236337,1050
SHAPE00206,46.062084,11.236208,1051
SHAPE00206,46.06219,11.235899,1052
SHAPE00206,46.062466,11.235072,1053
SHAPE00206,46.062614,11.234642,1054
SHAPE00206,46.062653,11.234532,1055
SHAPE00206,46.062893,11.233699,1056
SHAPE00206,46.063007,11.233336,1057
SHAPE00206,46.063038,11.233221,1058
SHAPE00206,46.06321,11.232631,1059
SHAPE00206,46.063293,11.232301,1060
SHAPE00206,46.06335,11.232156,1061
SHAPE00206,46.063374,11.232106,1062
SHAPE00206,46.063488,11.231814,1063
SHAPE00206,46.06353,11.231704,1064
SHAPE00206,46.06362,11.231513,1065
SHAPE00207,46.336876,11.115866,1
SHAPE00207,46.33694,11.115747,2
SHAPE00207,46.33709,11.115516,3
SHAPE00207,46.337234,11.115398,4
SHAPE00207,46.337387,11.115275,5
SHAPE00207,46.33752,11.115281,6
SHAPE00207,46.337673,11.115172,7
SHAPE00207,46.337753,11.115031,8
SHAPE00207,46.338074,11.115008,9
SHAPE00207,46.338398,11.115092,10
SHAPE00207,46.339012,11.114761,11
SHAPE00207,46.33913,11.114622,12
SHAPE00207,46.339233,11.114461,13
SHAPE00207,46.339302,11.114348,14
SHAPE00207,46.339386,11.114356,15
SHAPE00207,46.339386,11.114356,16
SHAPE00207,46.339302,11.114348,17
SHAPE00207,46.33947,11.114075,18
SHAPE00207,46.339695,11.113642,19
SHAPE00207,46.33974,11.113566,20
SHAPE00207,46.33981,11.113443,21
SHAPE00207,46.339905,11.113333,22
SHAPE00207,46.34012,11.11318,23
SHAPE00207,46.34028,11.11311,24
SHAPE00207,46.340595,11.112985,25
SHAPE00207,46.34067,11.112952,26
SHAPE00207,46.34073,11.112929,27
SHAPE00207,46.34074,11.112973,28
SHAPE00207,46.34074,11.112973,29
SHAPE00207,46.34073,11.112929,30
SHAPE00207,46.34137,11.112669,31
SHAPE00207,46.341526,11.112569,32
SHAPE00207,46.341698,11.112445,33
SHAPE00207,46.341896,11.112263,34
SHAPE00207,46.342075,11.112041,35
SHAPE00207,46.342285,11.111758,36
SHAPE00207,46.342445,11.111526,37
SHAPE00207,46.342575,11.111054,38
SHAPE00207,46.342384,11.110947,39
SHAPE00207,46.34219,11.1102,40
SHAPE00207,46.342155,11.109966,41
SHAPE00207,46.342175,11.109723,42
SHAPE00207,46.342205,11.109407,43
SHAPE00207,46.342205,11.109219,44
SHAPE00207,46.342182,11.109006,45
SHAPE00207,46.342125,11.108843,46
SHAPE00207,46.342087,11.108707,47
SHAPE00207,46.34211,11.10858,48
SHAPE00207,46.34213,11.10843,49
SHAPE00207,46.34212,11.108371,50
SHAPE00207,46.34211,11.108271,51
SHAPE00207,46.342014,11.1081,52
SHAPE00207,46.341896,11.10795,53
SHAPE00207,46.341843,11.107876,54
SHAPE00207,46.341843,11.107876,55
SHAPE00207,46.341896,11.10795,56
SHAPE00207,46.342014,11.1081,57
SHAPE00207,46.34211,11.108271,58
SHAPE00207,46.34212,11.108371,59
SHAPE00207,46.342297,11.108397,60
SHAPE00207,46.34271,11.108253,61
SHAPE00207,46.343037,11.108078,62
SHAPE00207,46.343204,11.107997,63
SHAPE00207,46.343513,11.107961,64
SHAPE00207,46.34359,11.107873,65
SHAPE00207,46.343693,11.107831,66
SHAPE00207,46.3439,11.107831,67
SHAPE00207,46.34423,11.10795,68
SHAPE00207,46.344578,11.108048,69
SHAPE00207,46.344753,11.108068,70
SHAPE00207,46.3449,11.108058,71
SHAPE00207,46.344997,11.10801,72
SHAPE00207,46.345108,11.107943,73
SHAPE00207,46.345203,11.107844,74
SHAPE00207,46.345356,11.107595,75
SHAPE00207,46.345417,11.107444,76
SHAPE00207,46.345436,11.107321,77
SHAPE00207,46.345474,11.107012,78
SHAPE00207,46.34547,11.106773,79
SHAPE00207,46.345463,11.106574,80
SHAPE00207,46.34537,11.105372,81
SHAPE00207,46.3453,11.104251,82
SHAPE00207,46.345383,11.103601,83
SHAPE00207,46.345463,11.10283,84
SHAPE00207,46.345474,11.102057,85
SHAPE00207,46.34544,11.100644,86
SHAPE00207,46.345486,11.100284,87
SHAPE00207,46.345543,11.100129,88
SHAPE00207,46.34574,11.099777,89
SHAPE00207,46.345818,11.099691,90
SHAPE00207,46.34603,11.099528,91
SHAPE00207,46.34633,11.099442,92
SHAPE00207,46.347218,11.099509,93
SHAPE00207,46.347336,11.099555,94
SHAPE00207,46.347473,11.099649,95
SHAPE00207,46.347694,11.09993,96
SHAPE00207,46.34783,11.100088,97
SHAPE00207,46.347996,11.100134,98
SHAPE00207,46.34868,11.100181,99
SHAPE00207,46.349056,11.100218,100
SHAPE00207,46.34923,11.100281,101
SHAPE00207,46.34962,11.100521,102
SHAPE00207,46.350082,11.100813,103
SHAPE00207,46.350273,11.100864,104
SHAPE00207,46.35078,11.100906,105
SHAPE00207,46.35171,11.100998,106
SHAPE00207,46.351944,11.100993,107
SHAPE00207,46.352047,11.100955,108
SHAPE00207,46.352097,11.100937,109
SHAPE00207,46.35225,11.100797,110
SHAPE00207,46.352337,11.100644,111
SHAPE00207,46.352413,11.100471,112
SHAPE00207,46.35244,11.100245,113
SHAPE00207,46.352417,11.099948,114
SHAPE00207,46.352364,11.099748,115
SHAPE00207,46.351643,11.098307,116
SHAPE00207,46.35154,11.098081,117
SHAPE00207,46.35154,11.098081,118
SHAPE00207,46.35133,11.097627,119
SHAPE00207,46.35117,11.097238,120
SHAPE00207,46.350983,11.096954,121
SHAPE00207,46.35067,11.096612,122
SHAPE00207,46.349976,11.09584,123
SHAPE00207,46.349827,11.095645,124
SHAPE00207,46.34945,11.095191,125
SHAPE00207,46.349266,11.095034,126
SHAPE00207,46.34918,11.094965,127
SHAPE00207,46.348873,11.094728,128
SHAPE00207,46.348755,11.094588,129
SHAPE00207,46.348656,11.094406,130
SHAPE00207,46.348553,11.09416,131
SHAPE00207,46.34848,11.093916,132
SHAPE00207,46.3484,11.093668,133
SHAPE00207,46.348335,11.093449,134
SHAPE00207,46.348293,11.093268,135
SHAPE00207,46.34829,11.093082,136
SHAPE00207,46.348293,11.093019,137
SHAPE00207,46.348293,11.092964,138
SHAPE00207,46.3483,11.092883,139
SHAPE00207,46.348324,11.092749,140
SHAPE00207,46.348442,11.092395,141
SHAPE00207,46.348473,11.092333,142
SHAPE00207,46.348633,11.091766,143
SHAPE00207,46.34878,11.091375,144
SHAPE00207,46.34881,11.091281,145
SHAPE00207,46.34883,11.091218,146
SHAPE00207,46.34889,11.090945,147
SHAPE00207,46.348934,11.090647,148
SHAPE00207,46.348946,11.090183,149
SHAPE00207,46.34895,11.090077,150
SHAPE00207,46.348938,11.089964,151
SHAPE00207,46.348934,11.089538,152
SHAPE00207,46.348934,11.089329,153
SHAPE00207,46.348892,11.089082,154
SHAPE00207,46.348827,11.088975,155
SHAPE00207,46.348793,11.088914,156
SHAPE00207,46.34877,11.088809,157
SHAPE00207,46.348717,11.088914,158
SHAPE00207,46.34866,11.088977,159
SHAPE00207,46.348698,11.08904,160
SHAPE00207,46.34877,11.089016,161
SHAPE00207,46.34877,11.089016,162
SHAPE00207,46.348827,11.088975,163
SHAPE00207,46.348793,11.088914,164
SHAPE00207,46.34877,11.088809,165
SHAPE00207,46.348778,11.08849,166
SHAPE00207,46.348778,11.088282,167
SHAPE00207,46.348812,11.088015,168
SHAPE00207,46.34884,11.087784,169
SHAPE00207,46.348866,11.087486,170
SHAPE00207,46.348892,11.087061,171
SHAPE00207,46.34886,11.086625,172
SHAPE00207,46.348846,11.086483,173
SHAPE00207,46.348812,11.086311,174
SHAPE00207,46.348774,11.086204,175
SHAPE00207,46.348557,11.08569,176
SHAPE00207,46.348545,11.085636,177
SHAPE00207,46.34853,11.085572,178
SHAPE00207,46.348507,11.085466,179
SHAPE00207,46.348473,11.084642,180
SHAPE00207,46.348343,11.083836,181
SHAPE00207,46.348324,11.083761,182
SHAPE00207,46.348312,11.0837,183
SHAPE00207,46.348297,11.083637,184
SHAPE00207,46.348236,11.083499,185
SHAPE00207,46.34822,11.083471,186
SHAPE00207,46.348076,11.08323,187
SHAPE00207,46.347965,11.083045,188
SHAPE00207,46.347897,11.082792,189
SHAPE00207,46.34784,11.082563,190
SHAPE00207,46.347843,11.082517,191
SHAPE00207,46.347843,11.082479,192
SHAPE00207,46.347813,11.082254,193
SHAPE00207,46.347786,11.082031,194
SHAPE00207,46.34776,11.081949,195
SHAPE00207,46.347744,11.081806,196
SHAPE00207,46.347656,11.081551,197
SHAPE00207,46.347656,11.081551,198
SHAPE00207,46.347557,11.081264,199
SHAPE00207,46.347424,11.080888,200
SHAPE00207,46.34723,11.079991,201
SHAPE00207,46.347153,11.079649,202
SHAPE00207,46.347095,11.079379,203
SHAPE00207,46.347095,11.079379,204
SHAPE00207,46.347057,11.079203,205
SHAPE00207,46.34703,11.079063,206
SHAPE00207,46.34699,11.07885,207
SHAPE00207,46.34685,11.078459,208
SHAPE00207,46.34658,11.078094,209
SHAPE00207,46.34621,11.077664,210
SHAPE00207,46.34586,11.077229,211
SHAPE00207,46.34538,11.07664,212
SHAPE00207,46.34515,11.076415,213
SHAPE00207,46.344864,11.076187,214
SHAPE00207,46.344757,11.076041,215
SHAPE00207,46.34469,11.075895,216
SHAPE00207,46.34455,11.075448,217
SHAPE00207,46.344463,11.075173,218
SHAPE00207,46.344425,11.075048,219
SHAPE00207,46.344322,11.074718,220
SHAPE00207,46.344307,11.074521,221
SHAPE00207,46.344337,11.074011,222
SHAPE00207,46.344337,11.073702,223
SHAPE00207,46.344303,11.073583,224
SHAPE00207,46.344215,11.073334,225
SHAPE00207,46.34407,11.072974,226
SHAPE00207,46.34392,11.072722,227
SHAPE00207,46.34355,11.072324,228
SHAPE00207,46.343403,11.072144,229
SHAPE00207,46.343315,11.072004,230
SHAPE00207,46.34327,11.071828,231
SHAPE00207,46.343246,11.071638,232
SHAPE00207,46.343216,11.069888,233
SHAPE00207,46.34322,11.069119,234
SHAPE00207,46.343243,11.069008,235
SHAPE00207,46.343285,11.068905,236
SHAPE00207,46.343353,11.068819,237
SHAPE00207,46.343548,11.068765,238
SHAPE00207,46.343666,11.068696,239
SHAPE00207,46.343727,11.068636,240
SHAPE00207,46.343784,11.068498,241
SHAPE00207,46.34385,11.068137,242
SHAPE00207,46.3439,11.067957,243
SHAPE00207,46.344128,11.067554,244
SHAPE00207,46.34415,11.067425,245
SHAPE00207,46.34411,11.06733,246
SHAPE00207,46.344013,11.067305,247
SHAPE00207,46.342693,11.067804,248
SHAPE00207,46.342583,11.06789,249
SHAPE00207,46.342422,11.068156,250
SHAPE00207,46.34234,11.068191,251
SHAPE00207,46.342266,11.068139,252
SHAPE00207,46.34225,11.06801,253
SHAPE00207,46.342422,11.067511,254
SHAPE00207,46.34251,11.067295,255
SHAPE00207,46.342773,11.066655,256
SHAPE00207,46.342827,11.066519,257
SHAPE00207,46.34288,11.066398,258
SHAPE00207,46.34294,11.066269,259
SHAPE00207,46.343014,11.066191,260
SHAPE00207,46.34311,11.066165,261
SHAPE00207,46.34324,11.066165,262
SHAPE00207,46.34341,11.066234,263
SHAPE00207,46.343662,11.066406,264
SHAPE00207,46.34381,11.066458,265
SHAPE00207,46.344017,11.066432,266
SHAPE00207,46.34425,11.066363,267
SHAPE00207,46.344475,11.066405,268
SHAPE00207,46.34475,11.066549,269
SHAPE00207,46.34507,11.066678,270
SHAPE00207,46.34539,11.066867,271
SHAPE00207,46.3459,11.06727,272
SHAPE00207,46.346066,11.067416,273
SHAPE00207,46.34616,11.067562,274
SHAPE00207,46.346447,11.067914,275
SHAPE00207,46.34657,11.068008,276
SHAPE00207,46.34671,11.06806,277
SHAPE00207,46.346996,11.068077,278
SHAPE00207,46.3471,11.06803,279
SHAPE00207,46.347225,11.067925,280
SHAPE00207,46.34734,11.067802,281
SHAPE00207,46.347683,11.067433,282
SHAPE00207,46.347767,11.067322,283
SHAPE00207,46.34781,11.067264,284
SHAPE00207,46.34784,11.067199,285
SHAPE00207,46.34783,11.067102,286
SHAPE00207,46.347813,11.067035,287
SHAPE00207,46.347775,11.066991,288
SHAPE00207,46.34765,11.066974,289
SHAPE00207,46.34745,11.066972,290
SHAPE00207,46.34737,11.066968,291
SHAPE00207,46.347294,11.066922,292
SHAPE00207,46.34723,11.066871,293
SHAPE00207,46.347168,11.066793,294
SHAPE00207,46.346615,11.065936,295
SHAPE00207,46.346485,11.065834,296
SHAPE00207,46.34614,11.065545,297
SHAPE00207,46.345963,11.065399,298
SHAPE00207,46.345688,11.065174,299
SHAPE00207,46.345543,11.065076,300
SHAPE00207,46.345398,11.065044,301
SHAPE00207,46.345253,11.065078,302
SHAPE00207,46.344975,11.065242,303
SHAPE00207,46.344852,11.065255,304
SHAPE00207,46.344738,11.065197,305
SHAPE00207,46.34463,11.065077,306
SHAPE00207,46.34443,11.064834,307
SHAPE00207,46.34395,11.064504,308
SHAPE00207,46.343838,11.064323,309
SHAPE00207,46.34374,11.06412,310
SHAPE00207,46.343616,11.063917,311
SHAPE00207,46.3435,11.063801,312
SHAPE00207,46.343353,11.06367,313
SHAPE00207,46.343136,11.063501,314
SHAPE00207,46.34308,11.063451,315
SHAPE00207,46.34302,11.063382,316
SHAPE00207,46.343,11.063313,317
SHAPE00207,46.342987,11.063246,318
SHAPE00207,46.342655,11.063066,319
SHAPE00207,46.342194,11.062803,320
SHAPE00207,46.342014,11.062708,321
SHAPE00207,46.341827,11.062639,322
SHAPE00207,46.34169,11.062606,323
SHAPE00207,46.34155,11.062589,324
SHAPE00207,46.34138,11.062598,325
SHAPE00207,46.341194,11.062622,326
SHAPE00207,46.34101,11.06266,327
SHAPE00207,46.34084,11.062707,328
SHAPE00207,46.34076,11.062733,329
SHAPE00207,46.34051,11.062814,330
SHAPE00207,46.34023,11.062898,331
SHAPE00207,46.340096,11.062926,332
SHAPE00207,46.33986,11.062926,333
SHAPE00207,46.33969,11.06292,334
SHAPE00207,46.3396,11.062917,335
SHAPE00207,46.33926,11.062895,336
SHAPE00207,46.339153,11.062907,337
SHAPE00207,46.339058,11.062953,338
SHAPE00207,46.338974,11.063021,339
SHAPE00207,46.338917,11.063101,340
SHAPE00207,46.33887,11.063224,341
SHAPE00207,46.338844,11.063417,342
SHAPE00207,46.338844,11.063617,343
SHAPE00207,46.33884,11.063785,344
SHAPE00207,46.33883,11.063924,345
SHAPE00207,46.33879,11.064075,346
SHAPE00207,46.33873,11.064169,347
SHAPE00207,46.33869,11.064208,348
SHAPE00207,46.338596,11.064249,349
SHAPE00207,46.338505,11.064221,350
SHAPE00207,46.33843,11.064166,351
SHAPE00207,46.33837,11.064108,352
SHAPE00207,46.338173,11.06387,353
SHAPE00207,46.338017,11.063597,354
SHAPE00207,46.33798,11.063494,355
SHAPE00207,46.33797,11.063459,356
SHAPE00207,46.337967,11.063427,357
SHAPE00207,46.33777,11.063148,358
SHAPE00207,46.33765,11.062986,359
SHAPE00207,46.337666,11.062907,360
SHAPE00207,46.337666,11.062907,361
SHAPE00207,46.33765,11.062986,362
SHAPE00207,46.33777,11.063148,363
SHAPE00207,46.337967,11.063427,364
SHAPE00207,46.33809,11.063563,365
SHAPE00207,46.338184,11.063617,366
SHAPE00207,46.338264,11.063632,367
SHAPE00207,46.338345,11.063617,368
SHAPE00207,46.338436,11.063584,369
SHAPE00207,46.33859,11.063443,370
SHAPE00207,46.338737,11.063188,371
SHAPE00207,46.33886,11.062927,372
SHAPE00207,46.33902,11.06273,373
SHAPE00207,46.339333,11.062487,374
SHAPE00207,46.339428,11.062386,375
SHAPE00207,46.339596,11.06218,376
SHAPE00207,46.33969,11.062031,377
SHAPE00207,46.33984,11.061817,378
SHAPE00207,46.340206,11.061317,379
SHAPE00207,46.3404,11.061021,380
SHAPE00207,46.340515,11.060856,381
SHAPE00207,46.340664,11.060678,382
SHAPE00207,46.3408,11.060596,383
SHAPE00207,46.34102,11.060513,384
SHAPE00207,46.34122,11.060444,385
SHAPE00207,46.341843,11.06021,386
SHAPE00207,46.34199,11.060199,387
SHAPE00207,46.342113,11.060242,388
SHAPE00207,46.342236,11.060333,389
SHAPE00207,46.342346,11.060467,390
SHAPE00207,46.342648,11.060926,391
SHAPE00207,46.342773,11.061104,392
SHAPE00207,46.342903,11.061295,393
SHAPE00207,46.34304,11.061464,394
SHAPE00207,46.34316,11.061559,395
SHAPE00207,46.34331,11.061612,396
SHAPE00207,46.343456,11.061637,397
SHAPE00207,46.34454,11.061684,398
SHAPE00207,46.344776,11.061714,399
SHAPE00207,46.34502,11.061804,400
SHAPE00207,46.34514,11.061862,401
SHAPE00207,46.34525,11.061896,402
SHAPE00207,46.34535,11.061912,403
SHAPE00207,46.34543,11.061874,404
SHAPE00207,46.345474,11.061847,405
SHAPE00207,46.345528,11.061785,406
SHAPE00207,46.34562,11.061594,407
SHAPE00207,46.345947,11.060695,408
SHAPE00207,46.346046,11.060425,409
SHAPE00207,46.346046,11.060425,410
SHAPE00207,46.346104,11.060263,411
SHAPE00207,46.346237,11.059865,412
SHAPE00207,46.34638,11.059468,413
SHAPE00207,46.3464,11.059407,414
SHAPE00207,46.34651,11.058971,415
SHAPE00207,46.34653,11.058797,416
SHAPE00207,46.346542,11.058644,417
SHAPE00207,46.346527,11.05839,418
SHAPE00207,46.346493,11.05818,419
SHAPE00207,46.346424,11.057915,420
SHAPE00207,46.346302,11.057629,421
SHAPE00207,46.346134,11.057367,422
SHAPE00207,46.345913,11.057117,423
SHAPE00207,46.345497,11.056674,424
SHAPE00207,46.34543,11.056549,425
SHAPE00207,46.345417,11.056442,426
SHAPE00207,46.3454,11.056322,427
SHAPE00207,46.345425,11.05619,428
SHAPE00207,46.34546,11.056095,429
SHAPE00207,46.345474,11.056045,430
SHAPE00207,46.34555,11.055946,431
SHAPE00207,46.345673,11.055868,432
SHAPE00207,46.34601,11.055758,433
SHAPE00207,46.34616,11.05574,434
SHAPE00207,46.346413,11.055761,435
SHAPE00207,46.34643,11.055762,436
SHAPE00207,46.346935,11.055833,437
SHAPE00207,46.34736,11.055876,438
SHAPE00207,46.34825,11.056014,439
SHAPE00207,46.34853,11.056022,440
SHAPE00207,46.34872,11.055946,441
SHAPE00207,46.348858,11.055882,442
SHAPE00207,46.348984,11.055854,443
SHAPE00207,46.34914,11.055861,444
SHAPE00207,46.34939,11.055934,445
SHAPE00207,46.34939,11.055934,446
SHAPE00207,46.349426,11.055944,447
SHAPE00207,46.350075,11.056208,448
SHAPE00207,46.350735,11.056476,449
SHAPE00207,46.35097,11.056535,450
SHAPE00207,46.35113,11.056529,451
SHAPE00207,46.351242,11.056476,452
SHAPE00207,46.3521,11.055928,453
SHAPE00207,46.352314,11.055729,454
SHAPE00207,46.35241,11.05559,455
SHAPE00207,46.352837,11.05457,456
SHAPE00207,46.352837,11.054481,457
SHAPE00207,46.352802,11.054369,458
SHAPE00207,46.352757,11.054314,459
SHAPE00207,46.35269,11.054291,460
SHAPE00207,46.352615,11.054317,461
SHAPE00207,46.35256,11.054338,462
SHAPE00207,46.352337,11.054436,463
SHAPE00207,46.352146,11.05445,464
SHAPE00207,46.35181,11.054325,465
SHAPE00207,46.35167,11.054219,466
SHAPE00207,46.35154,11.054089,467
SHAPE00207,46.35141,11.053908,468
SHAPE00207,46.35141,11.053908,469
SHAPE00207,46.35095,11.053264,470
SHAPE00207,46.350796,11.052971,471
SHAPE00207,46.350704,11.052625,472
SHAPE00207,46.35065,11.052405,473
SHAPE00207,46.350548,11.052035,474
SHAPE00207,46.350517,11.051922,475
SHAPE00207,46.350456,11.051724,476
SHAPE00207,46.35043,11.05151,477
SHAPE00207,46.350437,11.051384,478
SHAPE00207,46.350494,11.051194,479
SHAPE00207,46.350742,11.050714,480
SHAPE00207,46.350964,11.0503,481
SHAPE00207,46.3512,11.049855,482
SHAPE00207,46.351418,11.04945,483
SHAPE00207,46.351677,11.048934,484
SHAPE00207,46.351917,11.048433,485
SHAPE00207,46.35206,11.048073,486
SHAPE00207,46.352108,11.047935,487
SHAPE00207,46.35222,11.047614,488
SHAPE00207,46.352333,11.047247,489
SHAPE00207,46.352413,11.046979,490
SHAPE00207,46.352448,11.046866,491
SHAPE00207,46.35251,11.046666,492
SHAPE00207,46.35251,11.046666,493
SHAPE00207,46.352512,11.046649,494
SHAPE00207,46.35256,11.046505,495
SHAPE00207,46.35271,11.046005,496
SHAPE00207,46.353058,11.044856,497
SHAPE00207,46.353127,11.044632,498
SHAPE00207,46.35328,11.044127,499
SHAPE00207,46.35345,11.043564,500
SHAPE00207,46.353504,11.043386,501
SHAPE00207,46.353546,11.043244,502
SHAPE00207,46.35365,11.042897,503
SHAPE00207,46.35379,11.042443,504
SHAPE00207,46.35391,11.042122,505
SHAPE00207,46.354027,11.041808,506
SHAPE00207,46.354053,11.04174,507
SHAPE00207,46.3541,11.041616,508
SHAPE00207,46.354286,11.041175,509
SHAPE00207,46.35457,11.040537,510
SHAPE00207,46.354675,11.040322,511
SHAPE00207,46.35485,11.040044,512
SHAPE00207,46.3559,11.038679,513
SHAPE00207,46.356194,11.038299,514
SHAPE00207,46.356308,11.038119,515
SHAPE00207,46.356308,11.038119,516
SHAPE00207,46.356358,11.038044,517
SHAPE00207,46.356556,11.037734,518
SHAPE00207,46.356663,11.037602,519
SHAPE00207,46.356754,11.03751,520
SHAPE00207,46.356926,11.03739,521
SHAPE00207,46.35707,11.037329,522
SHAPE00207,46.35729,11.037276,523
SHAPE00207,46.357826,11.037268,524
SHAPE00207,46.358513,11.037267,525
SHAPE00207,46.35863,11.037291,526
SHAPE00207,46.3589,11.037354,527
SHAPE00207,46.3591,11.037422,528
SHAPE00207,46.35993,11.037659,529
SHAPE00207,46.36027,11.03775,530
SHAPE00207,46.360485,11.037769,531
SHAPE00207,46.3607,11.037765,532
SHAPE00207,46.36088,11.037739,533
SHAPE00207,46.361042,11.037694,534
SHAPE00207,46.361206,11.037634,535
SHAPE00207,46.361397,11.037543,536
SHAPE00207,46.361588,11.037425,537
SHAPE00207,46.361717,11.037329,538
SHAPE00207,46.361717,11.037329,539
SHAPE00207,46.361732,11.037316,540
SHAPE00207,46.361874,11.037192,541
SHAPE00207,46.361923,11.037139,542
SHAPE00207,46.362057,11.036987,543
SHAPE00207,46.362194,11.036809,544
SHAPE00207,46.36239,11.036469,545
SHAPE00207,46.362488,11.036299,546
SHAPE00207,46.362568,11.036195,547
SHAPE00207,46.362663,11.036111,548
SHAPE00207,46.36277,11.036044,549
SHAPE00207,46.362877,11.036006,550
SHAPE00207,46.363007,11.035991,551
SHAPE00207,46.363144,11.035979,552
SHAPE00207,46.36344,11.035956,553
SHAPE00207,46.3637,11.035931,554
SHAPE00207,46.36384,11.035913,555
SHAPE00207,46.364063,11.03584,556
SHAPE00207,46.36429,11.035693,557
SHAPE00207,46.364353,11.035651,558
SHAPE00207,46.36454,11.035614,559
SHAPE00207,46.364647,11.035624,560
SHAPE00207,46.364677,11.035645,561
SHAPE00207,46.364716,11.035651,562
SHAPE00207,46.36471,11.035918,563
SHAPE00207,46.36469,11.036312,564
SHAPE00207,46.364685,11.036412,565
SHAPE00207,46.364685,11.036412,566
SHAPE00207,46.364677,11.03653,567
SHAPE00207,46.364662,11.036815,568
SHAPE00207,46.364605,11.038538,569
SHAPE00207,46.364594,11.038619,570
SHAPE00207,46.36459,11.038632,571
SHAPE00207,46.364586,11.038651,572
SHAPE00208,46.24324,10.840234,1
SHAPE00208,46.24311,10.840106,2
SHAPE00208,46.24269,10.839745,3
SHAPE00208,46.242607,10.839673,4
SHAPE00208,46.242496,10.839568,5
SHAPE00208,46.242462,10.839526,6
SHAPE00208,46.242393,10.839444,7
SHAPE00208,46.24229,10.839277,8
SHAPE00208,46.242218,10.839124,9
SHAPE00208,46.24195,10.838545,10
SHAPE00208,46.241863,10.83835,11
SHAPE00208,46.241726,10.838055,12
SHAPE00208,46.24163,10.837868,13
SHAPE00208,46.241512,10.837731,14
SHAPE00208,46.24139,10.837616,15
SHAPE00208,46.24124,10.837492,16
SHAPE00208,46.24109,10.83726,17
SHAPE00208,46.240963,10.836821,18
SHAPE00208,46.240868,10.836544,19
SHAPE00208,46.24074,10.836329,20
SHAPE00208,46.2406,10.83617,21
SHAPE00208,46.24044,10.83605,22
SHAPE00208,46.2402,10.835983,23
SHAPE00208,46.239746,10.835955,24
SHAPE00208,46.23958,10.836004,25
SHAPE00208,46.239395,10.83611,26
SHAPE00208,46.23923,10.836139,27
SHAPE00208,46.239014,10.836093,28
SHAPE00208,46.238815,10.836003,29
SHAPE00208,46.238377,10.835768,30
SHAPE00208,46.237972,10.835574,31
SHAPE00208,46.23772,10.835457,32
SHAPE00208,46.237522,10.835443,33
SHAPE00208,46.237312,10.835501,34
SHAPE00208,46.237076,10.835583,35
SHAPE00208,46.23697,10.83562,36
SHAPE00208,46.23682,10.835649,37
SHAPE00208,46.23676,10.835646,38
SHAPE00208,46.23669,10.835634,39
SHAPE00208,46.23657,10.835595,40
SHAPE00208,46.236454,10.835528,41
SHAPE00208,46.236397,10.835475,42
SHAPE00208,46.236397,10.835475,43
SHAPE00208,46.236282,10.835372,44
SHAPE00208,46.235977,10.835038,45
SHAPE00208,46.235863,10.834893,46
SHAPE00208,46.235767,10.834722,47
SHAPE00208,46.23562,10.834395,48
SHAPE00208,46.235188,10.833397,49
SHAPE00208,46.23506,10.833145,50
SHAPE00208,46.234924,10.832911,51
SHAPE00208,46.234623,10.832603,52
SHAPE00208,46.234573,10.832467,53
SHAPE00208,46.234547,10.832333,54
SHAPE00208,46.234566,10.832139,55
SHAPE00208,46.234634,10.831962,56
SHAPE00208,46.234707,10.831779,57
SHAPE00208,46.234726,10.831641,58
SHAPE00208,46.234734,10.831476,59
SHAPE00208,46.234684,10.831182,60
SHAPE00208,46.23468,10.830889,61
SHAPE00208,46.234707,10.830613,62
SHAPE00208,46.23481,10.830254,63
SHAPE00208,46.23495,10.829781,64
SHAPE00208,46.235134,10.829189,65
SHAPE00208,46.235176,10.82892,66
SHAPE00208,46.2352,10.828633,67
SHAPE00208,46.23517,10.828011,68
SHAPE00208,46.235165,10.827619,69
SHAPE00208,46.235172,10.82742,70
SHAPE00208,46.23523,10.827161,71
SHAPE00208,46.23526,10.827034,72
SHAPE00208,46.235355,10.826703,73
SHAPE00208,46.235405,10.826511,74
SHAPE00208,46.235405,10.826511,75
SHAPE00208,46.235416,10.826475,76
SHAPE00208,46.23555,10.826093,77
SHAPE00208,46.23562,10.825935,78
SHAPE00208,46.235744,10.825423,79
SHAPE00208,46.235775,10.825222,80
SHAPE00208,46.23581,10.824745,81
SHAPE00208,46.23578,10.824348,82
SHAPE00208,46.235756,10.824241,83
SHAPE00208,46.235744,10.824186,84
SHAPE00208,46.235703,10.82404,85
SHAPE00208,46.23566,10.82392,86
SHAPE00208,46.235584,10.823768,87
SHAPE00208,46.235523,10.823671,88
SHAPE00208,46.235477,10.823647,89
SHAPE00208,46.235443,10.82364,90
SHAPE00208,46.2354,10.823641,91
SHAPE00208,46.235363,10.82365,92
SHAPE00208,46.235317,10.823676,93
SHAPE00208,46.235294,10.823699,94
SHAPE00208,46.23526,10.823737,95
SHAPE00208,46.23524,10.82378,96
SHAPE00208,46.23522,10.82386,97
SHAPE00208,46.235203,10.82398,98
SHAPE00208,46.235203,10.82406,99
SHAPE00208,46.235023,10.824046,100
SHAPE00208,46.23461,10.823862,101
SHAPE00208,46.23455,10.823839,102
SHAPE00208,46.23454,10.823836,103
SHAPE00208,46.234512,10.82383,104
SHAPE00208,46.234413,10.823804,105
SHAPE00208,46.234413,10.823804,106
SHAPE00208,46.23433,10.823782,107
SHAPE00208,46.234077,10.823717,108
SHAPE00208,46.23402,10.823723,109
SHAPE00208,46.233982,10.823727,110
SHAPE00208,46.233925,10.823732,111
SHAPE00208,46.233795,10.823827,112
SHAPE00208,46.233475,10.824549,113
SHAPE00208,46.23329,10.824977,114
SHAPE00208,46.233257,10.825057,115
SHAPE00208,46.233124,10.825343,116
SHAPE00208,46.23307,10.825364,117
SHAPE00208,46.233,10.825343,118
SHAPE00208,46.232853,10.825297,119
SHAPE00208,46.232765,10.825253,120
SHAPE00208,46.232697,10.825237,121
SHAPE00208,46.23261,10.825231,122
SHAPE00208,46.232574,10.825249,123
SHAPE00208,46.232468,10.825347,124
SHAPE00208,46.23217,10.825521,125
SHAPE00208,46.23201,10.825562,126
SHAPE00208,46.231842,10.825603,127
SHAPE00208,46.23174,10.825686,128
SHAPE00208,46.231895,10.82613,129
SHAPE00208,46.231903,10.826151,130
SHAPE00208,46.231903,10.826151,131
SHAPE00208,46.231934,10.826263,132
SHAPE00208,46.23198,10.826436,133
SHAPE00208,46.23202,10.826788,134
SHAPE00208,46.232018,10.826824,135
SHAPE00208,46.23199,10.82702,136
SHAPE00208,46.23199,10.827044,137
SHAPE00208,46.231987,10.827116,138
SHAPE00208,46.2319,10.827124,139
SHAPE00208,46.231865,10.827127,140
SHAPE00208,46.231796,10.827133,141
SHAPE00208,46.23178,10.827134,142
SHAPE00208,46.231487,10.827222,143
SHAPE00208,46.23134,10.827158,144
SHAPE00208,46.231113,10.827135,145
SHAPE00208,46.230972,10.827122,146
SHAPE00208,46.23087,10.827092,147
SHAPE00208,46.23083,10.827126,148
SHAPE00208,46.23077,10.82715,149
SHAPE00208,46.23068,10.827215,150
SHAPE00208,46.2306,10.827291,151
SHAPE00208,46.230507,10.827457,152
SHAPE00208,46.23046,10.827551,153
SHAPE00208,46.230415,10.827653,154
SHAPE00208,46.230347,10.827845,155
SHAPE00208,46.230335,10.827879,156
SHAPE00208,46.230335,10.827879,157
SHAPE00208,46.230255,10.828097,158
SHAPE00208,46.230087,10.828442,159
SHAPE00208,46.229927,10.828564,160
SHAPE00208,46.22978,10.828602,161
SHAPE00208,46.22947,10.828678,162
SHAPE00208,46.229065,10.828715,163
SHAPE00208,46.228558,10.828591,164
SHAPE00208,46.228447,10.828539,165
SHAPE00208,46.228382,10.828536,166
SHAPE00208,46.22824,10.828527,167
SHAPE00208,46.228,10.82854,168
SHAPE00208,46.22776,10.828537,169
SHAPE00208,46.22761,10.828535,170
SHAPE00208,46.227314,10.828436,171
SHAPE00208,46.227207,10.828388,172
SHAPE00208,46.22692,10.828261,173
SHAPE00208,46.226604,10.828218,174
SHAPE00208,46.226433,10.828159,175
SHAPE00208,46.226395,10.828145,176
SHAPE00208,46.226215,10.828083,177
SHAPE00208,46.226078,10.827968,178
SHAPE00208,46.226078,10.827968,179
SHAPE00208,46.226048,10.827943,180
SHAPE00208,46.225838,10.827724,181
SHAPE00208,46.225746,10.827607,182
SHAPE00208,46.225643,10.827507,183
SHAPE00208,46.225563,10.827345,184
SHAPE00208,46.2255,10.827168,185
SHAPE00208,46.225445,10.826941,186
SHAPE00208,46.225426,10.826719,187
SHAPE00208,46.225414,10.826493,188
SHAPE00208,46.225407,10.826414,189
SHAPE00208,46.225372,10.826358,190
SHAPE00208,46.225246,10.826207,191
SHAPE00208,46.225094,10.826108,192
SHAPE00208,46.225006,10.826041,193
SHAPE00208,46.22497,10.825998,194
SHAPE00208,46.2247,10.825501,195
SHAPE00208,46.224663,10.825433,196
SHAPE00208,46.224648,10.825408,197
SHAPE00208,46.224533,10.825222,198
SHAPE00208,46.224518,10.825195,199
SHAPE00208,46.224464,10.825102,200
SHAPE00208,46.224464,10.825102,201
SHAPE00208,46.22438,10.824957,202
SHAPE00208,46.224285,10.824787,203
SHAPE00208,46.224213,10.824653,204
SHAPE00208,46.22394,10.824241,205
SHAPE00208,46.223812,10.82411,206
SHAPE00208,46.223736,10.824036,207
SHAPE00208,46.223633,10.823955,208
SHAPE00208,46.22356,10.823896,209
SHAPE00208,46.222977,10.823552,210
SHAPE00208,46.222794,10.823445,211
SHAPE00208,46.22268,10.823413,212
SHAPE00208,46.221867,10.823184,213
SHAPE00208,46.221844,10.823171,214
SHAPE00208,46.221687,10.82309,215
SHAPE00208,46.221363,10.822819,216
SHAPE00208,46.22133,10.822791,217
SHAPE00208,46.22128,10.822742,218
SHAPE00208,46.22109,10.82256,219
SHAPE00208,46.22095,10.822451,220
SHAPE00208,46.220882,10.822426,221
SHAPE00208,46.220787,10.822392,222
SHAPE00208,46.22061,10.822347,223
SHAPE00208,46.22061,10.822347,224
SHAPE00208,46.22008,10.822212,225
SHAPE00208,46.219917,10.822182,226
SHAPE00208,46.21982,10.822164,227
SHAPE00208,46.219643,10.822119,228
SHAPE00208,46.21927,10.821949,229
SHAPE00208,46.219006,10.821952,230
SHAPE00208,46.21866,10.82214,231
SHAPE00208,46.21843,10.822284,232
SHAPE00208,46.218277,10.822351,233
SHAPE00208,46.21781,10.822458,234
SHAPE00208,46.21754,10.822477,235
SHAPE00208,46.216434,10.822383,236
SHAPE00208,46.216026,10.82235,237
SHAPE00208,46.215996,10.822347,238
SHAPE00208,46.21576,10.822327,239
SHAPE00208,46.215553,10.822294,240
SHAPE00208,46.215233,10.822252,241
SHAPE00208,46.214436,10.822222,242
SHAPE00208,46.214436,10.822222,243
SHAPE00208,46.21414,10.82221,244
SHAPE00208,46.21399,10.822205,245
SHAPE00208,46.21329,10.822275,246
SHAPE00208,46.21185,10.822392,247
SHAPE00208,46.21162,10.822378,248
SHAPE00208,46.210102,10.821867,249
SHAPE00208,46.20989,10.821775,250
SHAPE00208,46.209747,10.821679,251
SHAPE00208,46.209606,10.821544,252
SHAPE00208,46.2092,10.821043,253
SHAPE00208,46.209007,10.8208,254
SHAPE00208,46.20889,10.820619,255
SHAPE00208,46.208824,10.820482,256
SHAPE00208,46.208782,10.820336,257
SHAPE00208,46.208763,10.820266,258
SHAPE00208,46.2087,10.820005,259
SHAPE00208,46.208664,10.819841,260
SHAPE00208,46.208664,10.819841,261
SHAPE00208,46.20864,10.819735,262
SHAPE00208,46.208565,10.819561,263
SHAPE00208,46.208477,10.819445,264
SHAPE00208,46.208305,10.819232,265
SHAPE00208,46.20822,10.81911,266
SHAPE00208,46.20815,10.818979,267
SHAPE00208,46.208076,10.818777,268
SHAPE00208,46.20783,10.817921,269
SHAPE00208,46.207767,10.817678,270
SHAPE00208,46.20774,10.817502,271
SHAPE00208,46.207745,10.817347,272
SHAPE00208,46.207775,10.817196,273
SHAPE00208,46.207954,10.816681,274
SHAPE00208,46.207954,10.816448,275
SHAPE00208,46.20788,10.816279,276
SHAPE00208,46.2078,10.816186,277
SHAPE00208,46.206776,10.815825,278
SHAPE00208,46.206684,10.815754,279
SHAPE00208,46.20664,10.81566,280
SHAPE00208,46.20659,10.815481,281
SHAPE00208,46.206547,10.815263,282
SHAPE00208,46.20648,10.814852,283
SHAPE00208,46.2064,10.814339,284
SHAPE00208,46.20638,10.814164,285
SHAPE00208,46.20634,10.814003,286
SHAPE00208,46.2063,10.813921,287
SHAPE00208,46.206146,10.813818,288
SHAPE00208,46.205902,10.813708,289
SHAPE00208,46.2057,10.813634,290
SHAPE00208,46.20557,10.813557,291
SHAPE00208,46.20529,10.813349,292
SHAPE00208,46.205082,10.81319,293
SHAPE00208,46.204742,10.812942,294
SHAPE00208,46.204742,10.812942,295
SHAPE00208,46.204643,10.812867,296
SHAPE00208,46.204212,10.812552,297
SHAPE00208,46.20411,10.812487,298
SHAPE00208,46.203724,10.812157,299
SHAPE00208,46.20358,10.81198,300
SHAPE00208,46.20167,10.809077,301
SHAPE00208,46.20159,10.808914,302
SHAPE00208,46.201534,10.808739,303
SHAPE00208,46.200794,10.805957,304
SHAPE00208,46.200718,10.805655,305
SHAPE00208,46.200684,10.805387,306
SHAPE00208,46.200542,10.803676,307
SHAPE00208,46.20054,10.803656,308
SHAPE00208,46.20054,10.803656,309
SHAPE00208,46.20051,10.803337,310
SHAPE00208,46.200474,10.803069,311
SHAPE00208,46.200443,10.802941,312
SHAPE00208,46.2004,10.80283,313
SHAPE00208,46.200367,10.802735,314
SHAPE00208,46.200058,10.801998,315
SHAPE00208,46.199966,10.801795,316
SHAPE00208,46.199825,10.80145,317
SHAPE00208,46.199696,10.801025,318
SHAPE00208,46.199364,10.799929,319
SHAPE00208,46.19919,10.799353,320
SHAPE00208,46.199123,10.799138,321
SHAPE00208,46.199062,10.798982,322
SHAPE00208,46.197803,10.796967,323
SHAPE00208,46.197697,10.796777,324
SHAPE00208,46.19765,10.796654,325
SHAPE00208,46.197594,10.796468,326
SHAPE00208,46.197525,10.796247,327
SHAPE00208,46.19748,10.79614,328
SHAPE00208,46.19744,10.796071,329
SHAPE00208,46.197376,10.796033,330
SHAPE00208,46.19732,10.79604,331
SHAPE00208,46.19727,10.796062,332
SHAPE00208,46.197227,10.796137,333
SHAPE00208,46.197212,10.79623,334
SHAPE00208,46.19721,10.796328,335
SHAPE00208,46.197342,10.797014,336
SHAPE00208,46.197342,10.797014,337
SHAPE00208,46.197365,10.797128,338
SHAPE00208,46.197544,10.798055,339
SHAPE00208,46.19756,10.798219,340
SHAPE00208,46.19755,10.798343,341
SHAPE00208,46.197544,10.798441,342
SHAPE00208,46.19751,10.798575,343
SHAPE00208,46.19747,10.798687,344
SHAPE00208,46.197395,10.798884,345
SHAPE00208,46.197247,10.799253,346
SHAPE00208,46.197212,10.799376,347
SHAPE00208,46.197186,10.7995,348
SHAPE00208,46.197166,10.799667,349
SHAPE00208,46.19714,10.800021,350
SHAPE00208,46.197113,10.800244,351
SHAPE00208,46.197094,10.800431,352
SHAPE00208,46.197052,10.800523,353
SHAPE00208,46.19699,10.800575,354
SHAPE00208,46.196926,10.800601,355
SHAPE00208,46.196857,10.800591,356
SHAPE00208,46.196804,10.800529,357
SHAPE00208,46.196766,10.80045,358
SHAPE00208,46.19673,10.800314,359
SHAPE00208,46.19669,10.800084,360
SHAPE00208,46.196247,10.797471,361
SHAPE00208,46.19619,10.797175,362
SHAPE00208,46.196144,10.79703,363
SHAPE00208,46.196087,10.796908,364
SHAPE00208,46.19586,10.796523,365
SHAPE00208,46.19571,10.796261,366
SHAPE00208,46.19542,10.795787,367
SHAPE00208,46.19535,10.795671,368
SHAPE00208,46.19535,10.795671,369
SHAPE00208,46.19525,10.795511,370
SHAPE00208,46.195137,10.795319,371
SHAPE00208,46.195053,10.795228,372
SHAPE00208,46.194984,10.795185,373
SHAPE00208,46.194935,10.795177,374
SHAPE00208,46.194885,10.795205,375
SHAPE00208,46.194836,10.795243,376
SHAPE00208,46.194798,10.795329,377
SHAPE00208,46.194782,10.795465,378
SHAPE00208,46.194782,10.795626,379
SHAPE00208,46.19483,10.797307,380
SHAPE00208,46.194824,10.797398,381
SHAPE00208,46.194805,10.797473,382
SHAPE00208,46.19476,10.797545,383
SHAPE00208,46.19472,10.797583,384
SHAPE00208,46.194668,10.797586,385
SHAPE00208,46.194603,10.797578,386
SHAPE00208,46.194546,10.797504,387
SHAPE00208,46.19449,10.797359,388
SHAPE00208,46.19427,10.796815,389
SHAPE00208,46.193996,10.796097,390
SHAPE00208,46.193916,10.795893,391
SHAPE00208,46.19383,10.795656,392
SHAPE00208,46.19383,10.795656,393
SHAPE00208,46.193775,10.795511,394
SHAPE00208,46.193707,10.795306,395
SHAPE00208,46.193687,10.795254,396
SHAPE00208,46.19363,10.795032,397
SHAPE00208,46.193584,10.794552,398
SHAPE00208,46.19355,10.793344,399
SHAPE00208,46.193516,10.793079,400
SHAPE00208,46.193497,10.793021,401
SHAPE00208,46.193497,10.793021,402
SHAPE00208,46.19345,10.792869,403
SHAPE00208,46.193127,10.792427,404
SHAPE00208,46.192844,10.792041,405
SHAPE00208,46.19275,10.791926,406
SHAPE00208,46.192665,10.791754,407
SHAPE00208,46.192425,10.791048,408
SHAPE00208,46.192226,10.790462,409
SHAPE00208,46.19216,10.790295,410
SHAPE00208,46.192135,10.790256,411
SHAPE00208,46.19183,10.78983,412
SHAPE00208,46.191647,10.789574,413
SHAPE00208,46.191586,10.789442,414
SHAPE00208,46.19145,10.789143,415
SHAPE00208,46.19143,10.789102,416
SHAPE00208,46.191345,10.788887,417
SHAPE00208,46.191345,10.788887,418
SHAPE00208,46.190804,10.787537,419
SHAPE00208,46.190777,10.787474,420
SHAPE00208,46.19054,10.786875,421
SHAPE00208,46.190132,10.785845,422
SHAPE00208,46.190033,10.785589,423
SHAPE00208,46.190033,10.785589,424
SHAPE00208,46.190002,10.785515,425
SHAPE00208,46.189804,10.785034,426
SHAPE00208,46.189743,10.784915,427
SHAPE00208,46.189625,10.784597,428
SHAPE00208,46.189545,10.78438,429
SHAPE00208,46.18952,10.784162,430
SHAPE00208,46.189545,10.783555,431
SHAPE00208,46.189575,10.783166,432
SHAPE00208,46.189598,10.782789,433
SHAPE00208,46.1896,10.782524,434
SHAPE00208,46.189537,10.782272,435
SHAPE00208,46.18883,10.779999,436
SHAPE00208,46.18875,10.779716,437
SHAPE00208,46.188335,10.778879,438
SHAPE00208,46.18821,10.778657,439
SHAPE00208,46.18819,10.778625,440
SHAPE00208,46.188156,10.778311,441
SHAPE00208,46.18823,10.778134,442
SHAPE00208,46.18823,10.778134,443
SHAPE00208,46.188263,10.778045,444
SHAPE00208,46.188427,10.777782,445
SHAPE00208,46.188446,10.777656,446
SHAPE00208,46.188408,10.777534,447
SHAPE00208,46.1883,10.777494,448
SHAPE00208,46.188194,10.777608,449
SHAPE00208,46.18804,10.777947,450
SHAPE00208,46.187943,10.778102,451
SHAPE00208,46.18767,10.778421,452
SHAPE00208,46.187412,10.778725,453
SHAPE00208,46.187374,10.778852,454
SHAPE00208,46.18742,10.779022,455
SHAPE00208,46.187675,10.779302,456
SHAPE00208,46.187737,10.779464,457
SHAPE00208,46.18773,10.779661,458
SHAPE00208,46.18759,10.780214,459
SHAPE00208,46.18746,10.7807,460
SHAPE00208,46.187397,10.780845,461
SHAPE00208,46.187317,10.780934,462
SHAPE00208,46.18694,10.781232,463
SHAPE00208,46.186764,10.781343,464
SHAPE00208,46.18663,10.781307,465
SHAPE00208,46.18651,10.781119,466
SHAPE00208,46.185932,10.779173,467
SHAPE00208,46.185925,10.779152,468
SHAPE00208,46.185787,10.778687,469
SHAPE00208,46.185616,10.778488,470
SHAPE00208,46.185616,10.778488,471
SHAPE00208,46.185585,10.778454,472
SHAPE00208,46.185154,10.778239,473
SHAPE00208,46.185017,10.778069,474
SHAPE00208,46.185,10.777822,475
SHAPE00208,46.18507,10.777644,476
SHAPE00208,46.185448,10.77713,477
SHAPE00208,46.18549,10.777059,478
SHAPE00208,46.185562,10.776934,479
SHAPE00208,46.1856,10.776831,480
SHAPE00208,46.185627,10.776755,481
SHAPE00208,46.185616,10.77667,482
SHAPE00208,46.185574,10.776614,483
SHAPE00208,46.185528,10.776585,484
SHAPE00208,46.185474,10.776585,485
SHAPE00208,46.185093,10.77669,486
SHAPE00208,46.18495,10.776723,487
SHAPE00208,46.18428,10.776769,488
SHAPE00208,46.18415,10.776797,489
SHAPE00208,46.184063,10.776859,490
SHAPE00208,46.18391,10.776968,491
SHAPE00208,46.18391,10.776968,492
SHAPE00208,46.183628,10.777167,493
SHAPE00208,46.18348,10.777163,494
SHAPE00208,46.18336,10.777072,495
SHAPE00208,46.1833,10.776861,496
SHAPE00208,46.18334,10.776591,497
SHAPE00208,46.18353,10.77638,498
SHAPE00208,46.184032,10.776051,499
SHAPE00208,46.18449,10.77575,500
SHAPE00208,46.18475,10.775591,501
SHAPE00208,46.184975,10.775509,502
SHAPE00208,46.185547,10.775352,503
SHAPE00208,46.18672,10.775059,504
SHAPE00208,46.1871,10.774964,505
SHAPE00208,46.18721,10.77485,506
SHAPE00208,46.187275,10.774612,507
SHAPE00208,46.187298,10.774468,508
SHAPE00208,46.18732,10.774315,509
SHAPE00208,46.18738,10.774068,510
SHAPE00208,46.187466,10.773943,511
SHAPE00208,46.18792,10.773595,512
SHAPE00208,46.188007,10.773415,513
SHAPE00208,46.18805,10.773243,514
SHAPE00208,46.188046,10.773036,515
SHAPE00208,46.188,10.77284,516
SHAPE00208,46.187912,10.772694,517
SHAPE00208,46.18772,10.772497,518
SHAPE00208,46.187263,10.77202,519
SHAPE00208,46.187263,10.77202,520
SHAPE00208,46.186794,10.771532,521
SHAPE00208,46.18653,10.771235,522
SHAPE00208,46.186478,10.771202,523
SHAPE00208,46.18643,10.771183,524
SHAPE00208,46.186375,10.771186,525
SHAPE00208,46.185936,10.771432,526
SHAPE00208,46.185505,10.771665,527
SHAPE00208,46.18511,10.771747,528
SHAPE00208,46.184814,10.771777,529
SHAPE00208,46.183086,10.771545,530
SHAPE00208,46.18247,10.771432,531
SHAPE00208,46.181896,10.771332,532
SHAPE00208,46.181553,10.771361,533
SHAPE00208,46.181393,10.771334,534
SHAPE00208,46.18106,10.771099,535
SHAPE00208,46.18088,10.771049,536
SHAPE00208,46.18072,10.771023,537
SHAPE00208,46.1805,10.771077,538
SHAPE00208,46.180084,10.771324,539
SHAPE00208,46.179947,10.771398,540
SHAPE00208,46.179817,10.771419,541
SHAPE00208,46.1797,10.771338,542
SHAPE00208,46.179577,10.771122,543
SHAPE00208,46.17929,10.77061,544
SHAPE00208,46.179085,10.77035,545
SHAPE00208,46.17826,10.769908,546
SHAPE00208,46.177204,10.769391,547
SHAPE00208,46.176804,10.769143,548
SHAPE00208,46.176556,10.769102,549
SHAPE00208,46.17642,10.76917,550
SHAPE00208,46.17631,10.769173,551
SHAPE00208,46.17589,10.768935,552
SHAPE00208,46.175735,10.768868,553
SHAPE00208,46.174965,10.768782,554
SHAPE00208,46.174747,10.768741,555
SHAPE00208,46.17456,10.768604,556
SHAPE00208,46.17406,10.768209,557
SHAPE00208,46.173634,10.767745,558
SHAPE00208,46.173454,10.76756,559
SHAPE00208,46.173153,10.766993,560
SHAPE00208,46.172966,10.766803,561
SHAPE00208,46.172375,10.766315,562
SHAPE00208,46.172,10.766005,563
SHAPE00208,46.17183,10.765845,564
SHAPE00208,46.17175,10.765743,565
SHAPE00208,46.17162,10.765561,566
SHAPE00208,46.171383,10.765201,567
SHAPE00208,46.171143,10.76483,568
SHAPE00208,46.170967,10.76459,569
SHAPE00208,46.170895,10.764526,570
SHAPE00208,46.170845,10.764494,571
SHAPE00208,46.17079,10.764463,572
SHAPE00208,46.170696,10.764463,573
SHAPE00208,46.170605,10.764479,574
SHAPE00208,46.170547,10.764487,575
SHAPE00208,46.170517,10.764492,576
SHAPE00208,46.170288,10.764527,577
SHAPE00208,46.17025,10.764533,578
SHAPE00208,46.170013,10.764564,579
SHAPE00208,46.16989,10.76458,580
SHAPE00208,46.169827,10.764585,581
SHAPE00208,46.169785,10.764586,582
SHAPE00208,46.16975,10.764578,583
SHAPE00208,46.169704,10.764562,584
SHAPE00208,46.169697,10.764559,585
SHAPE00208,46.16966,10.764533,586
SHAPE00208,46.1696,10.764483,587
SHAPE00208,46.16946,10.764347,588
SHAPE00208,46.16943,10.764317,589
SHAPE00208,46.169346,10.76423,590
SHAPE00208,46.169197,10.764098,591
SHAPE00208,46.169086,10.763971,592
SHAPE00208,46.16905,10.763928,593
SHAPE00208,46.16905,10.763928,594
SHAPE00208,46.169018,10.76389,595
SHAPE00208,46.168945,10.763809,596
SHAPE00208,46.168903,10.763739,597
SHAPE00208,46.1688,10.763539,598
SHAPE00208,46.16879,10.763522,599
SHAPE00208,46.168545,10.763064,600
SHAPE00208,46.168488,10.762966,601
SHAPE00208,46.16841,10.762876,602
SHAPE00208,46.168324,10.762832,603
SHAPE00208,46.168266,10.762815,604
SHAPE00208,46.1682,10.76281,605
SHAPE00208,46.16816,10.762821,606
SHAPE00208,46.1681,10.762863,607
SHAPE00208,46.16783,10.763241,608
SHAPE00208,46.167377,10.76389,609
SHAPE00208,46.167248,10.764083,610
SHAPE00208,46.167164,10.764197,611
SHAPE00208,46.16707,10.764305,612
SHAPE00208,46.166996,10.764371,613
SHAPE00208,46.166943,10.764398,614
SHAPE00208,46.166862,10.764432,615
SHAPE00208,46.166798,10.76446,616
SHAPE00208,46.166534,10.764561,617
SHAPE00208,46.16637,10.764624,618
SHAPE00208,46.1663,10.764654,619
SHAPE00208,46.16618,10.764701,620
SHAPE00208,46.164997,10.765165,621
SHAPE00208,46.164745,10.765247,622
SHAPE00208,46.164642,10.765277,623
SHAPE00208,46.16454,10.765306,624
SHAPE00208,46.16373,10.765376,625
SHAPE00208,46.16373,10.765376,626
SHAPE00208,46.163654,10.765383,627
SHAPE00208,46.163433,10.765418,628
SHAPE00208,46.16334,10.765432,629
SHAPE00208,46.163265,10.76544,630
SHAPE00208,46.163223,10.765445,631
SHAPE00208,46.16245,10.765523,632
SHAPE00208,46.162235,10.765545,633
SHAPE00208,46.16217,10.765553,634
SHAPE00208,46.161983,10.765574,635
SHAPE00208,46.16196,10.765576,636
SHAPE00208,46.161896,10.765584,637
SHAPE00208,46.161694,10.765586,638
SHAPE00208,46.16155,10.765574,639
SHAPE00208,46.161503,10.765571,640
SHAPE00208,46.161438,10.765559,641
SHAPE00208,46.161293,10.765532,642
SHAPE00208,46.160995,10.765432,643
SHAPE00208,46.160885,10.765395,644
SHAPE00208,46.160645,10.765316,645
SHAPE00208,46.160297,10.765202,646
SHAPE00208,46.160038,10.765115,647
SHAPE00208,46.159973,10.765097,648
SHAPE00208,46.159866,10.765077,649
SHAPE00208,46.159744,10.765074,650
SHAPE00208,46.15938,10.765128,651
SHAPE00208,46.159264,10.765136,652
SHAPE00208,46.15921,10.765133,653
SHAPE00208,46.15916,10.765116,654
SHAPE00208,46.159115,10.765077,655
SHAPE00208,46.159096,10.76505,656
SHAPE00208,46.159077,10.765008,657
SHAPE00208,46.159077,10.764934,658
SHAPE00208,46.159077,10.764784,659
SHAPE00208,46.15889,10.764781,660
SHAPE00208,46.15877,10.76478,661
SHAPE00208,46.158756,10.764779,662
SHAPE00208,46.15867,10.764778,663
SHAPE00208,46.158474,10.76478,664
SHAPE00208,46.158398,10.764759,665
SHAPE00208,46.158363,10.764735,666
SHAPE00208,46.15833,10.76471,667
SHAPE00208,46.15828,10.764672,668
SHAPE00208,46.15822,10.764646,669
SHAPE00208,46.158085,10.764629,670
SHAPE00208,46.157936,10.764597,671
SHAPE00208,46.157887,10.764585,672
SHAPE00208,46.15734,10.764487,673
SHAPE00208,46.157215,10.764465,674
SHAPE00208,46.157185,10.76446,675
SHAPE00208,46.157185,10.76446,676
SHAPE00208,46.15711,10.764445,677
SHAPE00208,46.156937,10.764415,678
SHAPE00208,46.156563,10.764311,679
SHAPE00208,46.15647,10.764528,680
SHAPE00208,46.156414,10.764651,681
SHAPE00208,46.156353,10.764731,682
SHAPE00208,46.15552,10.765419,683
SHAPE00208,46.1555,10.765436,684
SHAPE00208,46.154846,10.765958,685
SHAPE00208,46.154667,10.766103,686
SHAPE00208,46.15449,10.76619,687
SHAPE00208,46.15439,10.766197,688
SHAPE00208,46.15404,10.766224,689
SHAPE00208,46.153976,10.76623,690
SHAPE00208,46.153748,10.766247,691
SHAPE00208,46.153492,10.766267,692
SHAPE00208,46.153492,10.766267,693
SHAPE00208,46.153362,10.766277,694
SHAPE00208,46.153263,10.766285,695
SHAPE00208,46.15279,10.766342,696
SHAPE00208,46.152348,10.766398,697
SHAPE00208,46.152225,10.766414,698
SHAPE00208,46.150913,10.766629,699
SHAPE00208,46.150658,10.76666,700
SHAPE00208,46.15023,10.766787,701
SHAPE00208,46.149952,10.766894,702
SHAPE00208,46.149883,10.766921,703
SHAPE00208,46.14929,10.767171,704
SHAPE00208,46.148792,10.767362,705
SHAPE00208,46.148544,10.767482,706
SHAPE00208,46.148308,10.767596,707
SHAPE00208,46.148296,10.7676,708
SHAPE00208,46.147766,10.767792,709
SHAPE00208,46.147713,10.76781,710
SHAPE00208,46.14764,10.767837,711
SHAPE00208,46.147465,10.767898,712
SHAPE00208,46.147205,10.767962,713
SHAPE00208,46.14716,10.767974,714
SHAPE00208,46.147125,10.767982,715
SHAPE00208,46.146923,10.768048,716
SHAPE00208,46.146782,10.768094,717
SHAPE00208,46.146603,10.768146,718
SHAPE00208,46.1464,10.768203,719
SHAPE00208,46.14612,10.768281,720
SHAPE00208,46.14591,10.768341,721
SHAPE00208,46.14574,10.768389,722
SHAPE00208,46.14574,10.768389,723
SHAPE00208,46.145466,10.768479,724
SHAPE00208,46.14545,10.768483,725
SHAPE00208,46.145226,10.768549,726
SHAPE00208,46.145092,10.768587,727
SHAPE00208,46.14482,10.768682,728
SHAPE00208,46.144783,10.768695,729
SHAPE00208,46.144547,10.768784,730
SHAPE00208,46.144238,10.768886,731
SHAPE00208,46.14384,10.769105,732
SHAPE00208,46.143665,10.769217,733
SHAPE00208,46.14359,10.769275,734
SHAPE00208,46.143387,10.769437,735
SHAPE00208,46.143036,10.769555,736
SHAPE00208,46.1428,10.769587,737
SHAPE00208,46.142315,10.76949,738
SHAPE00208,46.14099,10.769092,739
SHAPE00208,46.140114,10.768842,740
SHAPE00208,46.139137,10.768561,741
SHAPE00208,46.138626,10.768435,742
SHAPE00208,46.138176,10.768328,743
SHAPE00208,46.137817,10.768213,744
SHAPE00208,46.13766,10.76813,745
SHAPE00208,46.137524,10.76804,746
SHAPE00208,46.137405,10.76794,747
SHAPE00208,46.137234,10.767754,748
SHAPE00208,46.137035,10.767466,749
SHAPE00208,46.136475,10.76659,750
SHAPE00208,46.136364,10.766462,751
SHAPE00208,46.136276,10.76636,752
SHAPE00208,46.136097,10.7662,753
SHAPE00208,46.13598,10.766146,754
SHAPE00208,46.135857,10.766119,755
SHAPE00208,46.13565,10.766081,756
SHAPE00208,46.13408,10.765849,757
SHAPE00208,46.133648,10.765745,758
SHAPE00208,46.133453,10.765657,759
SHAPE00208,46.132885,10.765213,760
SHAPE00208,46.132347,10.764784,761
SHAPE00208,46.132076,10.764562,762
SHAPE00208,46.132076,10.764562,763
SHAPE00208,46.131382,10.763991,764
SHAPE00208,46.13112,10.763778,765
SHAPE00208,46.131092,10.763756,766
SHAPE00208,46.130917,10.763468,767
SHAPE00208,46.130825,10.763335,768
SHAPE00208,46.130787,10.763266,769
SHAPE00208,46.130726,10.763116,770
SHAPE00208,46.13063,10.762926,771
SHAPE00208,46.130585,10.762863,772
SHAPE00208,46.13048,10.762774,773
SHAPE00208,46.130127,10.762684,774
SHAPE00208,46.129993,10.762586,775
SHAPE00208,46.129883,10.762397,776
SHAPE00208,46.12985,10.762202,777
SHAPE00208,46.129864,10.761496,778
SHAPE00208,46.129883,10.76057,779
SHAPE00208,46.1299,10.759916,780
SHAPE00208,46.129906,10.75977,781
SHAPE00208,46.12991,10.759491,782
SHAPE00208,46.129917,10.75913,783
SHAPE00208,46.129917,10.759042,784
SHAPE00208,46.12992,10.758816,785
SHAPE00208,46.129913,10.758577,786
SHAPE00208,46.129913,10.758529,787
SHAPE00208,46.129906,10.758447,788
SHAPE00208,46.129898,10.758395,789
SHAPE00208,46.12988,10.758203,790
SHAPE00208,46.12986,10.758125,791
SHAPE00208,46.12982,10.757966,792
SHAPE00208,46.129814,10.75793,793
SHAPE00208,46.129784,10.757813,794
SHAPE00208,46.12973,10.757612,795
SHAPE00208,46.129696,10.757479,796
SHAPE00208,46.12964,10.757299,797
SHAPE00208,46.12961,10.757208,798
SHAPE00208,46.129578,10.75713,799
SHAPE00208,46.12944,10.756937,800
SHAPE00208,46.12936,10.756845,801
SHAPE00208,46.12931,10.756789,802
SHAPE00208,46.129166,10.756662,803
SHAPE00208,46.129066,10.756602,804
SHAPE00208,46.128918,10.756511,805
SHAPE00208,46.128773,10.756427,806
SHAPE00208,46.128742,10.756411,807
SHAPE00208,46.128716,10.756394,808
SHAPE00208,46.128685,10.756377,809
SHAPE00208,46.128666,10.756366,810
SHAPE00208,46.128666,10.756366,811
SHAPE00208,46.128475,10.756258,812
SHAPE00208,46.12834,10.756185,813
SHAPE00208,46.128185,10.756097,814
SHAPE00208,46.12812,10.75606,815
SHAPE00208,46.12789,10.755932,816
SHAPE00208,46.127583,10.755758,817
SHAPE00208,46.127342,10.755626,818
SHAPE00208,46.126934,10.755396,819
SHAPE00208,46.1269,10.755378,820
SHAPE00208,46.126717,10.755269,821
SHAPE00208,46.126614,10.755208,822
SHAPE00208,46.126324,10.755035,823
SHAPE00208,46.126125,10.754917,824
SHAPE00208,46.125923,10.754798,825
SHAPE00208,46.125862,10.754762,826
SHAPE00208,46.12577,10.754708,827
SHAPE00208,46.125378,10.754496,828
SHAPE00208,46.1253,10.754454,829
SHAPE00208,46.12511,10.754347,830
SHAPE00208,46.124897,10.75423,831
SHAPE00208,46.124767,10.75416,832
SHAPE00208,46.124737,10.754144,833
SHAPE00208,46.124737,10.754144,834
SHAPE00208,46.124714,10.75413,835
SHAPE00208,46.124702,10.754123,836
SHAPE00208,46.124683,10.754112,837
SHAPE00208,46.124638,10.754084,838
SHAPE00208,46.124397,10.753937,839
SHAPE00208,46.12416,10.753794,840
SHAPE00208,46.124146,10.753783,841
SHAPE00208,46.12399,10.753688,842
SHAPE00208,46.12392,10.753647,843
SHAPE00208,46.123913,10.753642,844
SHAPE00208,46.123882,10.753626,845
SHAPE00208,46.123512,10.753427,846
SHAPE00208,46.12338,10.753355,847
SHAPE00208,46.123363,10.753346,848
SHAPE00208,46.1233,10.753311,849
SHAPE00208,46.122902,10.753048,850
SHAPE00208,46.122856,10.753018,851
SHAPE00208,46.122528,10.752795,852
SHAPE00208,46.122242,10.752602,853
SHAPE00208,46.12223,10.752595,854
SHAPE00208,46.12186,10.752349,855
SHAPE00208,46.12183,10.752332,856
SHAPE00208,46.121693,10.752251,857
SHAPE00208,46.121513,10.752138,858
SHAPE00208,46.12127,10.751987,859
SHAPE00208,46.121166,10.751933,860
SHAPE00208,46.121113,10.751915,861
SHAPE00208,46.121063,10.751902,862
SHAPE00208,46.120823,10.75185,863
SHAPE00208,46.120773,10.75185,864
SHAPE00208,46.12051,10.751825,865
SHAPE00208,46.12044,10.751843,866
SHAPE00208,46.12044,10.751843,867
SHAPE00208,46.12035,10.751868,868
SHAPE00208,46.120296,10.75189,869
SHAPE00208,46.120174,10.751938,870
SHAPE00208,46.120075,10.751972,871
SHAPE00208,46.120033,10.752008,872
SHAPE00208,46.119984,10.752052,873
SHAPE00208,46.119923,10.752103,874
SHAPE00208,46.119797,10.75219,875
SHAPE00208,46.119644,10.752227,876
SHAPE00208,46.119404,10.752235,877
SHAPE00208,46.11916,10.752278,878
SHAPE00208,46.119007,10.752363,879
SHAPE00208,46.118774,10.752493,880
SHAPE00208,46.118267,10.752775,881
SHAPE00208,46.11819,10.752816,882
SHAPE00208,46.11819,10.752816,883
SHAPE00208,46.118107,10.752863,884
SHAPE00208,46.117626,10.75313,885
SHAPE00208,46.11752,10.753149,886
SHAPE00208,46.117397,10.753171,887
SHAPE00208,46.117233,10.753109,888
SHAPE00208,46.116722,10.752965,889
SHAPE00208,46.116604,10.752933,890
SHAPE00208,46.116344,10.752861,891
SHAPE00208,46.116253,10.752833,892
SHAPE00208,46.116177,10.752813,893
SHAPE00208,46.116047,10.752764,894
SHAPE00208,46.115974,10.752728,895
SHAPE00208,46.115696,10.752463,896
SHAPE00208,46.115326,10.752115,897
SHAPE00208,46.11515,10.751921,898
SHAPE00208,46.115005,10.751736,899
SHAPE00208,46.11495,10.751685,900
SHAPE00208,46.11489,10.751663,901
SHAPE00208,46.114803,10.751671,902
SHAPE00208,46.114723,10.751726,903
SHAPE00208,46.11456,10.751687,904
SHAPE00208,46.11422,10.751542,905
SHAPE00208,46.11397,10.75128,906
SHAPE00208,46.1125,10.749228,907
SHAPE00208,46.112347,10.74906,908
SHAPE00208,46.112144,10.748879,909
SHAPE00208,46.111237,10.748178,910
SHAPE00208,46.110695,10.747732,911
SHAPE00208,46.110672,10.747707,912
SHAPE00208,46.110672,10.747707,913
SHAPE00208,46.110413,10.747445,914
SHAPE00208,46.110046,10.747089,915
SHAPE00208,46.109943,10.746972,916
SHAPE00208,46.109245,10.746062,917
SHAPE00208,46.108997,10.745762,918
SHAPE00208,46.10876,10.74539,919
SHAPE00208,46.108463,10.744795,920
SHAPE00208,46.1083,10.744405,921
SHAPE00208,46.10825,10.744227,922
SHAPE00208,46.108143,10.743859,923
SHAPE00208,46.108078,10.743578,924
SHAPE00208,46.10799,10.743171,925
SHAPE00208,46.107967,10.743054,926
SHAPE00208,46.10791,10.74278,927
SHAPE00208,46.10784,10.742476,928
SHAPE00208,46.10774,10.742079,929
SHAPE00208,46.10773,10.74202,930
SHAPE00208,46.107697,10.741835,931
SHAPE00208,46.107677,10.741596,932
SHAPE00208,46.107674,10.74151,933
SHAPE00208,46.107655,10.741292,934
SHAPE00208,46.10763,10.740965,935
SHAPE00208,46.107624,10.740886,936
SHAPE00208,46.107613,10.740779,937
SHAPE00208,46.107597,10.740698,938
SHAPE00208,46.10756,10.740614,939
SHAPE00208,46.10751,10.74056,940
SHAPE00208,46.107468,10.740519,941
SHAPE00208,46.107372,10.740432,942
SHAPE00208,46.107132,10.740229,943
SHAPE00208,46.107098,10.740195,944
SHAPE00208,46.106945,10.740028,945
SHAPE00208,46.10689,10.739973,946
SHAPE00208,46.10671,10.739794,947
SHAPE00208,46.106556,10.739646,948
SHAPE00208,46.106506,10.739605,949
SHAPE00208,46.106506,10.739605,950
SHAPE00208,46.10639,10.739515,951
SHAPE00208,46.10607,10.739207,952
SHAPE00208,46.106014,10.739152,953
SHAPE00208,46.105892,10.739033,954
SHAPE00208,46.10581,10.738967,955
SHAPE00208,46.105762,10.738934,956
SHAPE00208,46.10563,10.738857,957
SHAPE00208,46.105404,10.738832,958
SHAPE00208,46.10511,10.738823,959
SHAPE00208,46.10466,10.738808,960
SHAPE00208,46.10437,10.73874,961
SHAPE00208,46.104076,10.738586,962
SHAPE00208,46.1038,10.738342,963
SHAPE00208,46.103573,10.738075,964
SHAPE00208,46.103184,10.737622,965
SHAPE00208,46.102962,10.737362,966
SHAPE00208,46.102818,10.737182,967
SHAPE00208,46.102547,10.736868,968
SHAPE00208,46.102547,10.736868,969
SHAPE00208,46.102467,10.7368,970
SHAPE00208,46.10229,10.736685,971
SHAPE00208,46.102123,10.736618,972
SHAPE00208,46.10207,10.736597,973
SHAPE00208,46.101288,10.736499,974
SHAPE00208,46.101135,10.736479,975
SHAPE00208,46.101067,10.736471,976
SHAPE00208,46.100994,10.736461,977
SHAPE00208,46.10093,10.736453,978
SHAPE00208,46.10087,10.736444,979
SHAPE00208,46.100803,10.736429,980
SHAPE00208,46.10067,10.73639,981
SHAPE00208,46.100636,10.736376,982
SHAPE00208,46.100517,10.736325,983
SHAPE00208,46.100376,10.73624,984
SHAPE00208,46.10015,10.73602,985
SHAPE00208,46.100063,10.735931,986
SHAPE00208,46.10003,10.735897,987
SHAPE00208,46.099873,10.735754,988
SHAPE00208,46.099808,10.735694,989
SHAPE00208,46.099705,10.735597,990
SHAPE00208,46.099594,10.735496,991
SHAPE00208,46.099457,10.735368,992
SHAPE00208,46.099407,10.735324,993
SHAPE00208,46.09921,10.73514,994
SHAPE00208,46.0992,10.73513,995
SHAPE00208,46.098892,10.734844,996
SHAPE00208,46.09885,10.734802,997
SHAPE00208,46.098705,10.73466,998
SHAPE00208,46.0985,10.734413,999
SHAPE00208,46.09846,10.73437,1000
SHAPE00208,46.09846,10.73437,1001
SHAPE00208,46.098408,10.734313,1002
SHAPE00208,46.098316,10.7342,1003
SHAPE00208,46.098133,10.733977,1004
SHAPE00208,46.097866,10.733783,1005
SHAPE00208,46.097797,10.733734,1006
SHAPE00208,46.09764,10.733631,1007
SHAPE00208,46.09756,10.733561,1008
SHAPE00208,46.097492,10.733483,1009
SHAPE00208,46.09709,10.733015,1010
SHAPE00208,46.097046,10.732965,1011
SHAPE00208,46.09702,10.73294,1012
SHAPE00208,46.09671,10.732564,1013
SHAPE00208,46.09668,10.732527,1014
SHAPE00208,46.096565,10.732388,1015
SHAPE00208,46.09632,10.732143,1016
SHAPE00208,46.096134,10.731979,1017
SHAPE00208,46.09608,10.731934,1018
SHAPE00208,46.095753,10.731666,1019
SHAPE00208,46.095737,10.731653,1020
SHAPE00208,46.094944,10.731055,1021
SHAPE00208,46.0947,10.73089,1022
SHAPE00208,46.094643,10.73086,1023
SHAPE00208,46.09418,10.730614,1024
SHAPE00208,46.093784,10.730435,1025
SHAPE00208,46.09201,10.729689,1026
SHAPE00208,46.091,10.729266,1027
SHAPE00208,46.09054,10.729044,1028
SHAPE00208,46.090397,10.728943,1029
SHAPE00208,46.09026,10.728814,1030
SHAPE00208,46.0901,10.728617,1031
SHAPE00208,46.089897,10.728318,1032
SHAPE00208,46.08946,10.727593,1033
SHAPE00208,46.08935,10.727439,1034
SHAPE00208,46.089233,10.727246,1035
SHAPE00208,46.089134,10.727079,1036
SHAPE00208,46.08879,10.726511,1037
SHAPE00208,46.08871,10.726387,1038
SHAPE00208,46.088642,10.726287,1039
SHAPE00208,46.088474,10.72603,1040
SHAPE00208,46.08829,10.725741,1041
SHAPE00208,46.088116,10.725446,1042
SHAPE00208,46.088078,10.725395,1043
SHAPE00208,46.08801,10.725301,1044
SHAPE00208,46.088028,10.725285,1045
SHAPE00208,46.088028,10.725285,1046
SHAPE00208,46.08801,10.725301,1047
SHAPE00208,46.087986,10.725262,1048
SHAPE00208,46.087826,10.725002,1049
SHAPE00208,46.08775,10.724838,1050
SHAPE00208,46.087666,10.724662,1051
SHAPE00208,46.087658,10.724635,1052
SHAPE00208,46.087566,10.724319,1053
SHAPE00208,46.087494,10.723945,1054
SHAPE00208,46.08749,10.723927,1055
SHAPE00208,46.087402,10.723524,1056
SHAPE00208,46.087402,10.723524,1057
SHAPE00208,46.087322,10.723166,1058
SHAPE00208,46.087315,10.72314,1059
SHAPE00208,46.087276,10.722884,1060
SHAPE00208,46.087265,10.722849,1061
SHAPE00208,46.08725,10.722795,1062
SHAPE00208,46.087162,10.722515,1063
SHAPE00208,46.087074,10.722335,1064
SHAPE00208,46.08702,10.722278,1065
SHAPE00208,46.086945,10.72219,1066
SHAPE00208,46.086666,10.721952,1067
SHAPE00208,46.086426,10.72175,1068
SHAPE00208,46.08634,10.721679,1069
SHAPE00208,46.08614,10.721513,1070
SHAPE00208,46.086113,10.721491,1071
SHAPE00208,46.086086,10.721472,1072
SHAPE00208,46.085926,10.721436,1073
SHAPE00208,46.08581,10.721447,1074
SHAPE00208,46.085747,10.721454,1075
SHAPE00208,46.085545,10.721499,1076
SHAPE00208,46.085346,10.721607,1077
SHAPE00208,46.0853,10.721634,1078
SHAPE00208,46.084816,10.72192,1079
SHAPE00208,46.084362,10.722171,1080
SHAPE00208,46.084007,10.722277,1081
SHAPE00208,46.08355,10.722288,1082
SHAPE00208,46.083347,10.722284,1083
SHAPE00208,46.08293,10.722278,1084
SHAPE00208,46.082806,10.72228,1085
SHAPE00208,46.082653,10.722279,1086
SHAPE00208,46.08264,10.722279,1087
SHAPE00208,46.08237,10.722263,1088
SHAPE00208,46.08237,10.722263,1089
SHAPE00208,46.08229,10.722259,1090
SHAPE00208,46.082027,10.722165,1091
SHAPE00208,46.08195,10.722138,1092
SHAPE00208,46.08163,10.721986,1093
SHAPE00208,46.08123,10.721794,1094
SHAPE00208,46.081184,10.721773,1095
SHAPE00208,46.081066,10.721713,1096
SHAPE00208,46.080727,10.721453,1097
SHAPE00208,46.08052,10.721237,1098
SHAPE00208,46.08032,10.721023,1099
SHAPE00208,46.080147,10.72084,1100
SHAPE00208,46.079918,10.720599,1101
SHAPE00208,46.079876,10.720551,1102
SHAPE00208,46.07973,10.720357,1103
SHAPE00208,46.07969,10.720292,1104
SHAPE00208,46.07961,10.72017,1105
SHAPE00208,46.079556,10.720088,1106
SHAPE00208,46.079426,10.719891,1107
SHAPE00208,46.07941,10.719865,1108
SHAPE00208,46.0794,10.719849,1109
SHAPE00208,46.07924,10.719597,1110
SHAPE00208,46.079136,10.719439,1111
SHAPE00208,46.0791,10.71939,1112
SHAPE00208,46.07892,10.719189,1113
SHAPE00208,46.07889,10.719159,1114
SHAPE00208,46.07889,10.719159,1115
SHAPE00208,46.078716,10.718971,1116
SHAPE00208,46.07852,10.718766,1117
SHAPE00208,46.078506,10.718752,1118
SHAPE00208,46.078392,10.718629,1119
SHAPE00208,46.07819,10.718426,1120
SHAPE00208,46.078045,10.718333,1121
SHAPE00208,46.07769,10.718216,1122
SHAPE00208,46.077652,10.718204,1123
SHAPE00208,46.076977,10.71798,1124
SHAPE00208,46.076916,10.717958,1125
SHAPE00208,46.076576,10.717843,1126
SHAPE00208,46.076546,10.717833,1127
SHAPE00208,46.0762,10.717707,1128
SHAPE00208,46.076088,10.717648,1129
SHAPE00208,46.076027,10.717621,1130
SHAPE00208,46.07592,10.717571,1131
SHAPE00208,46.075844,10.717535,1132
SHAPE00208,46.075844,10.717535,1133
SHAPE00208,46.075706,10.717471,1134
SHAPE00208,46.07532,10.717288,1135
SHAPE00208,46.07526,10.717257,1136
SHAPE00208,46.075165,10.717219,1137
SHAPE00208,46.075,10.717174,1138
SHAPE00208,46.07465,10.717167,1139
SHAPE00208,46.07422,10.717197,1140
SHAPE00208,46.074,10.717199,1141
SHAPE00208,46.073868,10.717182,1142
SHAPE00208,46.07378,10.717159,1143
SHAPE00208,46.07362,10.717085,1144
SHAPE00208,46.073452,10.716977,1145
SHAPE00208,46.073135,10.716773,1146
SHAPE00208,46.07307,10.716732,1147
SHAPE00208,46.07275,10.716524,1148
SHAPE00208,46.072437,10.716346,1149
SHAPE00208,46.07223,10.716197,1150
SHAPE00208,46.072086,10.716044,1151
SHAPE00208,46.07196,10.715878,1152
SHAPE00208,46.071693,10.715497,1153
SHAPE00208,46.071545,10.715234,1154
SHAPE00208,46.07147,10.715138,1155
SHAPE00208,46.071156,10.714561,1156
SHAPE00208,46.07112,10.7145,1157
SHAPE00208,46.07093,10.714158,1158
SHAPE00208,46.07085,10.714016,1159
SHAPE00208,46.070774,10.713878,1160
SHAPE00208,46.070774,10.713878,1161
SHAPE00208,46.07066,10.713677,1162
SHAPE00208,46.070583,10.713578,1163
SHAPE00208,46.07053,10.71351,1164
SHAPE00208,46.070465,10.713421,1165
SHAPE00208,46.070362,10.713283,1166
SHAPE00208,46.07025,10.713181,1167
SHAPE00208,46.07008,10.71304,1168
SHAPE00208,46.06991,10.712884,1169
SHAPE00208,46.069855,10.712843,1170
SHAPE00208,46.069603,10.712655,1171
SHAPE00208,46.069557,10.712621,1172
SHAPE00208,46.069546,10.712612,1173
SHAPE00208,46.069336,10.712447,1174
SHAPE00208,46.06927,10.712363,1175
SHAPE00208,46.06916,10.712225,1176
SHAPE00208,46.06911,10.712124,1177
SHAPE00208,46.069042,10.711971,1178
SHAPE00208,46.068947,10.711763,1179
SHAPE00208,46.0689,10.711682,1180
SHAPE00208,46.068867,10.711624,1181
SHAPE00208,46.068817,10.711554,1182
SHAPE00208,46.068813,10.711546,1183
SHAPE00208,46.068775,10.711511,1184
SHAPE00208,46.068787,10.711452,1185
SHAPE00208,46.068787,10.711452,1186
SHAPE00208,46.068775,10.711511,1187
SHAPE00208,46.068707,10.711463,1188
SHAPE00208,46.06863,10.711427,1189
SHAPE00208,46.068596,10.711419,1190
SHAPE00208,46.068542,10.711406,1191
SHAPE00208,46.068428,10.7114,1192
SHAPE00208,46.068253,10.711473,1193
SHAPE00208,46.068146,10.711563,1194
SHAPE00208,46.068077,10.711636,1195
SHAPE00208,46.06791,10.711807,1196
SHAPE00208,46.067875,10.711843,1197
SHAPE00208,46.067776,10.711939,1198
SHAPE00208,46.0677,10.71201,1199
SHAPE00208,46.06765,10.712054,1200
SHAPE00208,46.067356,10.712328,1201
SHAPE00208,46.067295,10.712381,1202
SHAPE00208,46.06718,10.712487,1203
SHAPE00208,46.067024,10.712628,1204
SHAPE00208,46.06693,10.712702,1205
SHAPE00208,46.066902,10.712723,1206
SHAPE00208,46.066597,10.712921,1207
SHAPE00208,46.066444,10.713005,1208
SHAPE00208,46.066402,10.713028,1209
SHAPE00208,46.06626,10.713107,1210
SHAPE00208,46.06616,10.713173,1211
SHAPE00208,46.065895,10.713326,1212
SHAPE00208,46.06582,10.713369,1213
SHAPE00208,46.065643,10.713441,1214
SHAPE00208,46.065403,10.713424,1215
SHAPE00208,46.065327,10.713388,1216
SHAPE00208,46.06502,10.713119,1217
SHAPE00208,46.06467,10.712807,1218
SHAPE00208,46.064552,10.7127,1219
SHAPE00208,46.064453,10.71261,1220
SHAPE00208,46.064377,10.712547,1221
SHAPE00208,46.064278,10.712487,1222
SHAPE00208,46.06415,10.712452,1223
SHAPE00208,46.06409,10.712436,1224
SHAPE00208,46.063828,10.712394,1225
SHAPE00208,46.063595,10.712357,1226
SHAPE00208,46.06352,10.71235,1227
SHAPE00208,46.062702,10.712224,1228
SHAPE00208,46.06266,10.712227,1229
SHAPE00208,46.062508,10.712237,1230
SHAPE00208,46.06231,10.712285,1231
SHAPE00208,46.06231,10.712285,1232
SHAPE00208,46.06221,10.712309,1233
SHAPE00208,46.061493,10.712465,1234
SHAPE00208,46.061462,10.712464,1235
SHAPE00208,46.061256,10.712503,1236
SHAPE00208,46.060833,10.712604,1237
SHAPE00208,46.060726,10.712628,1238
SHAPE00208,46.06065,10.712646,1239
SHAPE00208,46.060547,10.712671,1240
SHAPE00208,46.060467,10.71269,1241
SHAPE00208,46.060444,10.712701,1242
SHAPE00208,46.060276,10.712786,1243
SHAPE00208,46.05993,10.713035,1244
SHAPE00208,46.05979,10.71314,1245
SHAPE00208,46.059692,10.713219,1246
SHAPE00208,46.05942,10.713434,1247
SHAPE00208,46.05938,10.713469,1248
SHAPE00208,46.05899,10.713782,1249
SHAPE00208,46.058456,10.714177,1250
SHAPE00208,46.05825,10.714409,1251
SHAPE00208,46.058067,10.71467,1252
SHAPE00208,46.05776,10.715209,1253
SHAPE00208,46.05741,10.715718,1254
SHAPE00208,46.05712,10.71608,1255
SHAPE00208,46.057014,10.716212,1256
SHAPE00208,46.056854,10.716404,1257
SHAPE00208,46.05677,10.716508,1258
SHAPE00208,46.056705,10.716582,1259
SHAPE00208,46.056705,10.716582,1260
SHAPE00208,46.056297,10.717038,1261
SHAPE00208,46.056152,10.717124,1262
SHAPE00208,46.05597,10.717204,1263
SHAPE00208,46.05581,10.7172,1264
SHAPE00208,46.055614,10.717144,1265
SHAPE00208,46.05536,10.716967,1266
SHAPE00208,46.054993,10.716706,1267
SHAPE00208,46.05464,10.716537,1268
SHAPE00208,46.0543,10.716501,1269
SHAPE00208,46.05398,10.716542,1270
SHAPE00208,46.053635,10.716687,1271
SHAPE00208,46.05349,10.716669,1272
SHAPE00208,46.053368,10.716581,1273
SHAPE00208,46.053257,10.716372,1274
SHAPE00208,46.053112,10.715706,1275
SHAPE00208,46.053047,10.715528,1276
SHAPE00208,46.05295,10.715435,1277
SHAPE00208,46.05279,10.715343,1278
SHAPE00208,46.052635,10.715347,1279
SHAPE00208,46.052563,10.715358,1280
SHAPE00208,46.052322,10.715393,1281
SHAPE00208,46.052105,10.715422,1282
SHAPE00208,46.05192,10.715566,1283
SHAPE00208,46.05168,10.715929,1284
SHAPE00208,46.051514,10.716144,1285
SHAPE00208,46.05137,10.71624,1286
SHAPE00208,46.05119,10.716261,1287
SHAPE00208,46.050922,10.716228,1288
SHAPE00208,46.05045,10.716142,1289
SHAPE00208,46.050148,10.716165,1290
SHAPE00208,46.049496,10.716464,1291
SHAPE00208,46.04842,10.717092,1292
SHAPE00208,46.048225,10.717297,1293
SHAPE00208,46.047993,10.717709,1294
SHAPE00208,46.047623,10.718337,1295
SHAPE00208,46.04732,10.718739,1296
SHAPE00208,46.04692,10.719349,1297
SHAPE00208,46.046528,10.72005,1298
SHAPE00208,46.04645,10.720183,1299
SHAPE00208,46.045456,10.721964,1300
SHAPE00208,46.045376,10.721938,1301
SHAPE00208,46.045288,10.721988,1302
SHAPE00208,46.045193,10.722277,1303
SHAPE00208,46.04498,10.722792,1304
SHAPE00208,46.044834,10.72329,1305
SHAPE00208,46.044716,10.72352,1306
SHAPE00208,46.044506,10.723915,1307
SHAPE00208,46.044357,10.724145,1308
SHAPE00208,46.04412,10.724378,1309
SHAPE00208,46.043903,10.724535,1310
SHAPE00208,46.043613,10.72461,1311
SHAPE00208,46.04323,10.724709,1312
SHAPE00208,46.043243,10.724819,1313
SHAPE00208,46.04324,10.724891,1314
SHAPE00208,46.043217,10.724968,1315
SHAPE00208,46.043175,10.725003,1316
SHAPE00208,46.043034,10.725012,1317
SHAPE00208,46.043034,10.725012,1318
SHAPE00208,46.04289,10.72502,1319
SHAPE00208,46.042797,10.725025,1320
SHAPE00208,46.042778,10.725025,1321
SHAPE00208,46.041687,10.72501,1322
SHAPE00208,46.040905,10.725166,1323
SHAPE00208,46.040848,10.725212,1324
SHAPE00208,46.040813,10.725313,1325
SHAPE00208,46.04081,10.725406,1326
SHAPE00208,46.040848,10.72548,1327
SHAPE00208,46.04092,10.725517,1328
SHAPE00208,46.04099,10.72551,1329
SHAPE00208,46.041157,10.725369,1330
SHAPE00208,46.04124,10.725365,1331
SHAPE00208,46.04132,10.725418,1332
SHAPE00208,46.041367,10.725554,1333
SHAPE00208,46.041367,10.725747,1334
SHAPE00208,46.041233,10.726734,1335
SHAPE00208,46.041378,10.726753,1336
SHAPE00208,46.041397,10.726759,1337
SHAPE00208,46.041473,10.726796,1338
SHAPE00208,46.041553,10.726828,1339
SHAPE00208,46.041615,10.726883,1340
SHAPE00208,46.041615,10.72691,1341
SHAPE00208,46.04156,10.726991,1342
SHAPE00208,46.04152,10.727042,1343
SHAPE00208,46.041424,10.727112,1344
SHAPE00208,46.041363,10.727128,1345
SHAPE00208,46.040104,10.727464,1346
SHAPE00208,46.04009,10.727468,1347
SHAPE00208,46.040005,10.72749,1348
SHAPE00208,46.040005,10.72749,1349
SHAPE00208,46.03995,10.727505,1350
SHAPE00208,46.03989,10.727519,1351
SHAPE00208,46.039635,10.727578,1352
SHAPE00208,46.039528,10.727602,1353
SHAPE00208,46.03927,10.727657,1354
SHAPE00208,46.03906,10.727701,1355
SHAPE00208,46.038933,10.727728,1356
SHAPE00208,46.038567,10.727806,1357
SHAPE00208,46.038128,10.7279,1358
SHAPE00208,46.03784,10.727961,1359
SHAPE00208,46.03768,10.727994,1360
SHAPE00208,46.037556,10.728022,1361
SHAPE00208,46.037453,10.728044,1362
SHAPE00208,46.03703,10.728134,1363
SHAPE00208,46.036537,10.728262,1364
SHAPE00208,46.036472,10.728278,1365
SHAPE00208,46.036472,10.728278,1366
SHAPE00208,46.036438,10.728287,1367
SHAPE00208,46.036198,10.728349,1368
SHAPE00208,46.035866,10.728433,1369
SHAPE00208,46.035667,10.728483,1370
SHAPE00208,46.03524,10.728539,1371
SHAPE00208,46.035164,10.728531,1372
SHAPE00208,46.035046,10.728518,1373
SHAPE00208,46.034782,10.728436,1374
SHAPE00208,46.034637,10.728354,1375
SHAPE00208,46.034462,10.728255,1376
SHAPE00208,46.034477,10.728189,1377
SHAPE00208,46.034576,10.727667,1378
SHAPE00208,46.03441,10.727432,1379
SHAPE00208,46.034252,10.72716,1380
SHAPE00208,46.033943,10.726696,1381
SHAPE00208,46.033913,10.726642,1382
SHAPE00208,46.033768,10.726415,1383
SHAPE00208,46.033737,10.726371,1384
SHAPE00208,46.03359,10.726171,1385
SHAPE00208,46.033543,10.726123,1386
SHAPE00208,46.033443,10.726018,1387
SHAPE00208,46.03326,10.725829,1388
SHAPE00210,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE00210,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE00210,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE00210,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE00210,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE00210,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE00210,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE00210,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE00210,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE00210,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE00210,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE00210,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE00210,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE00210,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE00210,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE00210,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE00210,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE00210,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE00210,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE00210,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE00210,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE00210,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE00210,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE00210,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE00210,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE00210,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE00210,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE00210,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE00210,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE00210,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE00210,45.891026,11.03989,31
SHAPE00210,45.89116,11.039919,32
SHAPE00210,45.89116,11.039919,33
SHAPE00210,45.891712,11.040037,34
SHAPE00210,45.89176,11.040048,35
SHAPE00210,45.891876,11.040098,36
SHAPE00210,45.891937,11.040125,37
SHAPE00210,45.892006,11.040144,38
SHAPE00210,45.892174,11.040204,39
SHAPE00210,45.892315,11.040208,40
SHAPE00210,45.892456,11.040211,41
SHAPE00210,45.89268,11.040156,42
SHAPE00210,45.8929,11.040123,43
SHAPE00210,45.893326,11.040154,44
SHAPE00210,45.893364,11.040154,45
SHAPE00210,45.893436,11.040155,46
SHAPE00210,45.8936,11.040163,47
SHAPE00210,45.893646,11.040163,48
SHAPE00210,45.89454,11.040239,49
SHAPE00210,45.8955,11.040374,50
SHAPE00210,45.895557,11.040381,51
SHAPE00210,45.89562,11.040388,52
SHAPE00210,45.896057,11.040434,53
SHAPE00210,45.89642,11.040632,54
SHAPE00210,45.89686,11.040945,55
SHAPE00210,45.897186,11.041214,56
SHAPE00210,45.897324,11.041326,57
SHAPE00210,45.89744,11.041413,58
SHAPE00210,45.898365,11.042089,59
SHAPE00210,45.898575,11.042276,60
SHAPE00210,45.89858,11.042362,61
SHAPE00210,45.89861,11.042422,62
SHAPE00210,45.89867,11.042427,63
SHAPE00210,45.898766,11.042389,64
SHAPE00210,45.89894,11.042313,65
SHAPE00210,45.898983,11.042303,66
SHAPE00210,45.89927,11.042235,67
SHAPE00210,45.899483,11.042162,68
SHAPE00210,45.899734,11.042096,69
SHAPE00210,45.899906,11.042041,70
SHAPE00210,45.90011,11.041983,71
SHAPE00210,45.900352,11.041912,72
SHAPE00210,45.900352,11.041912,73
SHAPE00210,45.900555,11.041854,74
SHAPE00210,45.90058,11.041845,75
SHAPE00210,45.90102,11.041728,76
SHAPE00210,45.90131,11.041651,77
SHAPE00210,45.901737,11.041533,78
SHAPE00210,45.90178,11.041521,79
SHAPE00210,45.90191,11.041485,80
SHAPE00210,45.902164,11.041406,81
SHAPE00210,45.903656,11.040951,82
SHAPE00210,45.903778,11.04093,83
SHAPE00210,45.90399,11.040966,84
SHAPE00210,45.904,11.040991,85
SHAPE00210,45.90401,11.041012,86
SHAPE00210,45.904037,11.041039,87
SHAPE00210,45.90407,11.041046,88
SHAPE00210,45.904106,11.041032,89
SHAPE00210,45.904133,11.041,90
SHAPE00210,45.904144,11.040956,91
SHAPE00210,45.90415,11.040906,92
SHAPE00210,45.904297,11.040751,93
SHAPE00210,45.90443,11.040687,94
SHAPE00210,45.90542,11.040331,95
SHAPE00210,45.90569,11.040257,96
SHAPE00210,45.905857,11.040211,97
SHAPE00210,45.90606,11.040155,98
SHAPE00210,45.9062,11.040121,99
SHAPE00210,45.906265,11.040105,100
SHAPE00210,45.906303,11.040096,101
SHAPE00210,45.90688,11.040087,102
SHAPE00210,45.906933,11.04009,103
SHAPE00210,45.907135,11.040174,104
SHAPE00210,45.907566,11.040292,105
SHAPE00210,45.90772,11.04038,106
SHAPE00210,45.90779,11.040419,107
SHAPE00210,45.908142,11.040612,108
SHAPE00210,45.908207,11.040627,109
SHAPE00210,45.908184,11.040653,110
SHAPE00210,45.908176,11.040684,111
SHAPE00210,45.908176,11.040731,112
SHAPE00210,45.908188,11.040775,113
SHAPE00210,45.908203,11.040805,114
SHAPE00210,45.908222,11.040822,115
SHAPE00210,45.908264,11.040829,116
SHAPE00210,45.90837,11.040807,117
SHAPE00210,45.90837,11.040807,118
SHAPE00210,45.90844,11.040793,119
SHAPE00210,45.908485,11.040791,120
SHAPE00210,45.90852,11.040796,121
SHAPE00210,45.908558,11.040803,122
SHAPE00210,45.90864,11.040842,123
SHAPE00210,45.908733,11.040888,124
SHAPE00210,45.90876,11.0409,125
SHAPE00210,45.908802,11.040896,126
SHAPE00210,45.90889,11.04096,127
SHAPE00210,45.909134,11.0411,128
SHAPE00210,45.90948,11.041292,129
SHAPE00210,45.909805,11.041479,130
SHAPE00210,45.909985,11.041581,131
SHAPE00210,45.91065,11.041893,132
SHAPE00210,45.910748,11.041957,133
SHAPE00210,45.9112,11.042252,134
SHAPE00210,45.9115,11.042543,135
SHAPE00210,45.91172,11.042875,136
SHAPE00210,45.912197,11.043536,137
SHAPE00210,45.912464,11.043858,138
SHAPE00210,45.912655,11.044089,139
SHAPE00210,45.91267,11.044093,140
SHAPE00210,45.91267,11.044093,141
SHAPE00210,45.912796,11.04413,142
SHAPE00210,45.912907,11.044224,143
SHAPE00210,45.912983,11.044411,144
SHAPE00210,45.913094,11.044569,145
SHAPE00210,45.91346,11.045003,146
SHAPE00210,45.91358,11.045169,147
SHAPE00210,45.913666,11.045281,148
SHAPE00210,45.91421,11.045952,149
SHAPE00210,45.9143,11.046035,150
SHAPE00210,45.914505,11.046443,151
SHAPE00210,45.914665,11.046849,152
SHAPE00210,45.914867,11.0474,153
SHAPE00210,45.91504,11.047717,154
SHAPE00210,45.915337,11.048143,155
SHAPE00210,45.915714,11.048565,156
SHAPE00210,45.915993,11.048925,157
SHAPE00210,45.916176,11.049246,158
SHAPE00210,45.916348,11.049728,159
SHAPE00210,45.916546,11.050897,160
SHAPE00210,45.916718,11.051579,161
SHAPE00210,45.916874,11.052186,162
SHAPE00210,45.916985,11.052767,163
SHAPE00210,45.91703,11.05336,164
SHAPE00210,45.91704,11.053502,165
SHAPE00210,45.917053,11.053672,166
SHAPE00210,45.91706,11.0538,167
SHAPE00210,45.9171,11.054412,168
SHAPE00210,45.917152,11.05515,169
SHAPE00210,45.917202,11.056006,170
SHAPE00210,45.917168,11.056211,171
SHAPE00210,45.917133,11.056338,172
SHAPE00210,45.917133,11.056338,173
SHAPE00210,45.91702,11.056746,174
SHAPE00210,45.91676,11.057609,175
SHAPE00210,45.916637,11.057949,176
SHAPE00210,45.91662,11.057994,177
SHAPE00210,45.91662,11.058084,178
SHAPE00210,45.91661,11.058352,179
SHAPE00210,45.91662,11.058468,180
SHAPE00210,45.916626,11.058584,181
SHAPE00210,45.91665,11.058734,182
SHAPE00210,45.916683,11.058885,183
SHAPE00210,45.91672,11.059043,184
SHAPE00210,45.916756,11.059157,185
SHAPE00210,45.91677,11.059195,186
SHAPE00210,45.916767,11.059268,187
SHAPE00210,45.916786,11.059338,188
SHAPE00210,45.916813,11.059383,189
SHAPE00210,45.916855,11.059411,190
SHAPE00210,45.916897,11.059415,191
SHAPE00210,45.91694,11.059397,192
SHAPE00210,45.916973,11.059358,193
SHAPE00210,45.91702,11.059348,194
SHAPE00210,45.917076,11.059352,195
SHAPE00210,45.91715,11.059375,196
SHAPE00210,45.917206,11.059434,197
SHAPE00210,45.917236,11.059524,198
SHAPE00210,45.91728,11.059699,199
SHAPE00210,45.91728,11.060419,200
SHAPE00210,45.917347,11.061317,201
SHAPE00210,45.917522,11.062218,202
SHAPE00210,45.91773,11.063024,203
SHAPE00210,45.917812,11.063565,204
SHAPE00210,45.917812,11.063565,205
SHAPE00210,45.917835,11.063706,206
SHAPE00210,45.917927,11.064874,207
SHAPE00210,45.917973,11.065394,208
SHAPE00210,45.91801,11.065891,209
SHAPE00210,45.91803,11.066127,210
SHAPE00210,45.918034,11.066416,211
SHAPE00210,45.918007,11.066777,212
SHAPE00210,45.917843,11.067662,213
SHAPE00210,45.917778,11.068008,214
SHAPE00210,45.91761,11.068914,215
SHAPE00210,45.91753,11.06933,216
SHAPE00210,45.917515,11.06941,217
SHAPE00210,45.91746,11.069663,218
SHAPE00210,45.917225,11.070854,219
SHAPE00210,45.91714,11.07146,220
SHAPE00210,45.917137,11.071797,221
SHAPE00210,45.917114,11.072725,222
SHAPE00210,45.917168,11.073064,223
SHAPE00210,45.91725,11.073475,224
SHAPE00210,45.91742,11.073917,225
SHAPE00210,45.91749,11.074083,226
SHAPE00210,45.917767,11.074667,227
SHAPE00210,45.917908,11.075034,228
SHAPE00210,45.918007,11.075444,229
SHAPE00210,45.91803,11.075908,230
SHAPE00210,45.91803,11.076361,231
SHAPE00210,45.917984,11.078274,232
SHAPE00210,45.917965,11.078687,233
SHAPE00210,45.91796,11.079078,234
SHAPE00210,45.918015,11.079563,235
SHAPE00210,45.918076,11.079874,236
SHAPE00210,45.91813,11.080086,237
SHAPE00210,45.918262,11.080534,238
SHAPE00210,45.918728,11.08206,239
SHAPE00210,45.918964,11.082808,240
SHAPE00210,45.91911,11.083272,241
SHAPE00210,45.9192,11.083719,242
SHAPE00210,45.919407,11.085277,243
SHAPE00210,45.919407,11.085277,244
SHAPE00210,45.919434,11.085483,245
SHAPE00210,45.91946,11.085658,246
SHAPE00210,45.919514,11.086027,247
SHAPE00210,45.919613,11.086692,248
SHAPE00210,45.91972,11.087148,249
SHAPE00210,45.91981,11.087429,250
SHAPE00210,45.919914,11.087723,251
SHAPE00210,45.9203,11.088723,252
SHAPE00210,45.92069,11.089575,253
SHAPE00210,45.92106,11.090309,254
SHAPE00210,45.921165,11.090466,255
SHAPE00210,45.92132,11.090698,256
SHAPE00210,45.92171,11.091219,257
SHAPE00210,45.921745,11.091259,258
SHAPE00210,45.921745,11.091259,259
SHAPE00210,45.921967,11.091524,260
SHAPE00210,45.921986,11.091549,261
SHAPE00210,45.92236,11.091896,262
SHAPE00210,45.92264,11.092126,263
SHAPE00210,45.922985,11.092333,264
SHAPE00210,45.923016,11.092354,265
SHAPE00210,45.923313,11.092493,266
SHAPE00210,45.923733,11.092656,267
SHAPE00210,45.92406,11.092754,268
SHAPE00210,45.92436,11.092842,269
SHAPE00210,45.925327,11.093122,270
SHAPE00210,45.925938,11.093171,271
SHAPE00210,45.92612,11.093175,272
SHAPE00210,45.92661,11.093187,273
SHAPE00210,45.926792,11.093179,274
SHAPE00210,45.92772,11.093136,275
SHAPE00210,45.92789,11.093128,276
SHAPE00210,45.9288,11.09312,277
SHAPE00210,45.9288,11.09312,278
SHAPE00210,45.928837,11.09312,279
SHAPE00210,45.92888,11.09312,280
SHAPE00210,45.929058,11.093119,281
SHAPE00210,45.929398,11.093109,282
SHAPE00210,45.92966,11.093093,283
SHAPE00210,45.92982,11.093109,284
SHAPE00210,45.929897,11.093128,285
SHAPE00210,45.92992,11.093133,286
SHAPE00210,45.930016,11.093191,287
SHAPE00210,45.930023,11.093196,288
SHAPE00210,45.930065,11.093224,289
SHAPE00210,45.930355,11.09341,290
SHAPE00210,45.9305,11.09352,291
SHAPE00210,45.930885,11.093806,292
SHAPE00210,45.931286,11.094119,293
SHAPE00210,45.931404,11.094213,294
SHAPE00210,45.93196,11.09464,295
SHAPE00210,45.9326,11.095119,296
SHAPE00210,45.933197,11.095541,297
SHAPE00210,45.933235,11.095568,298
SHAPE00210,45.933308,11.09562,299
SHAPE00210,45.933353,11.095693,300
SHAPE00210,45.933376,11.095746,301
SHAPE00210,45.9334,11.095805,302
SHAPE00210,45.933422,11.095868,303
SHAPE00210,45.933437,11.095923,304
SHAPE00210,45.93339,11.096136,305
SHAPE00210,45.93346,11.096067,306
SHAPE00210,45.933517,11.096013,307
SHAPE00210,45.933605,11.095953,308
SHAPE00210,45.93367,11.095915,309
SHAPE00210,45.933758,11.095883,310
SHAPE00210,45.933857,11.095872,311
SHAPE00210,45.93395,11.095874,312
SHAPE00210,45.934006,11.095871,313
SHAPE00210,45.934006,11.095871,314
SHAPE00210,45.934086,11.095867,315
SHAPE00210,45.935772,11.096186,316
SHAPE00210,45.936108,11.096265,317
SHAPE00210,45.936142,11.096558,318
SHAPE00210,45.936165,11.096679,319
SHAPE00210,45.9362,11.096779,320
SHAPE00210,45.936283,11.097049,321
SHAPE00210,45.93666,11.097949,322
SHAPE00210,45.936825,11.098618,323
SHAPE00210,45.936848,11.098715,324
SHAPE00210,45.936924,11.099068,325
SHAPE00210,45.936924,11.099068,326
SHAPE00210,45.93699,11.099551,327
SHAPE00210,45.93703,11.09994,328
SHAPE00210,45.9371,11.100946,329
SHAPE00210,45.937195,11.102274,330
SHAPE00210,45.93732,11.103635,331
SHAPE00210,45.93733,11.104083,332
SHAPE00210,45.937305,11.104578,333
SHAPE00210,45.93725,11.105032,334
SHAPE00210,45.937206,11.105262,335
SHAPE00210,45.93718,11.105439,336
SHAPE00210,45.937073,11.105853,337
SHAPE00210,45.936768,11.106855,338
SHAPE00210,45.936626,11.107331,339
SHAPE00210,45.936325,11.108321,340
SHAPE00210,45.9362,11.108792,341
SHAPE00210,45.936214,11.109106,342
SHAPE00210,45.936264,11.109383,343
SHAPE00210,45.936344,11.109632,344
SHAPE00210,45.936436,11.109798,345
SHAPE00210,45.936676,11.110093,346
SHAPE00210,45.93709,11.110622,347
SHAPE00210,45.937202,11.110766,348
SHAPE00210,45.937332,11.110823,349
SHAPE00210,45.937332,11.110823,350
SHAPE00210,45.937515,11.110903,351
SHAPE00210,45.93791,11.111022,352
SHAPE00210,45.938282,11.111106,353
SHAPE00210,45.93848,11.111053,354
SHAPE00210,45.93857,11.110961,355
SHAPE00210,45.938587,11.110914,356
SHAPE00210,45.93875,11.110795,357
SHAPE00210,45.93888,11.11076,358
SHAPE00210,45.93939,11.110518,359
SHAPE00210,45.939686,11.110365,360
SHAPE00210,45.94007,11.110172,361
SHAPE00210,45.940098,11.110126,362
SHAPE00210,45.940346,11.110096,363
SHAPE00210,45.940796,11.110108,364
SHAPE00210,45.940853,11.110123,365
SHAPE00210,45.940907,11.110136,366
SHAPE00210,45.941143,11.110223,367
SHAPE00210,45.94128,11.110261,368
SHAPE00210,45.941513,11.110251,369
SHAPE00210,45.94169,11.11014,370
SHAPE00210,45.941753,11.110024,371
SHAPE00210,45.9421,11.109429,372
SHAPE00210,45.94228,11.109154,373
SHAPE00210,45.942528,11.108816,374
SHAPE00210,45.942566,11.108756,375
SHAPE00210,45.942627,11.108664,376
SHAPE00210,45.942627,11.108664,377
SHAPE00210,45.94278,11.108438,378
SHAPE00210,45.943016,11.108077,379
SHAPE00210,45.943047,11.108039,380
SHAPE00210,45.94332,11.10767,381
SHAPE00210,45.94351,11.107492,382
SHAPE00210,45.943546,11.107456,383
SHAPE00210,45.94364,11.107367,384
SHAPE00210,45.943768,11.10728,385
SHAPE00210,45.94383,11.10724,386
SHAPE00210,45.944145,11.107012,387
SHAPE00210,45.944366,11.106892,388
SHAPE00210,45.945362,11.106354,389
SHAPE00210,45.94555,11.106252,390
SHAPE00210,45.945717,11.106161,391
SHAPE00210,45.946022,11.106041,392
SHAPE00210,45.946022,11.106041,393
SHAPE00210,45.94681,11.105731,394
SHAPE00210,45.94704,11.105655,395
SHAPE00210,45.947266,11.105587,396
SHAPE00210,45.94743,11.105607,397
SHAPE00210,45.94746,11.105609,398
SHAPE00210,45.94781,11.105684,399
SHAPE00210,45.947968,11.105717,400
SHAPE00210,45.948242,11.105756,401
SHAPE00210,45.94835,11.105786,402
SHAPE00210,45.94844,11.105834,403
SHAPE00210,45.948486,11.105849,404
SHAPE00210,45.948513,11.105881,405
SHAPE00210,45.948547,11.105894,406
SHAPE00210,45.94858,11.105888,407
SHAPE00210,45.948612,11.105863,408
SHAPE00210,45.94863,11.105823,409
SHAPE00210,45.94864,11.105804,410
SHAPE00210,45.94864,11.105786,411
SHAPE00210,45.948708,11.105787,412
SHAPE00210,45.948757,11.105773,413
SHAPE00210,45.948814,11.105777,414
SHAPE00210,45.948944,11.105773,415
SHAPE00210,45.949146,11.105945,416
SHAPE00210,45.949337,11.106109,417
SHAPE00210,45.949543,11.106279,418
SHAPE00210,45.94976,11.106503,419
SHAPE00210,45.95003,11.106891,420
SHAPE00210,45.950336,11.107225,421
SHAPE00210,45.950653,11.107513,422
SHAPE00210,45.951298,11.108077,423
SHAPE00210,45.951298,11.108077,424
SHAPE00210,45.952618,11.109233,425
SHAPE00210,45.952705,11.109313,426
SHAPE00210,45.95315,11.109582,427
SHAPE00210,45.95345,11.109695,428
SHAPE00210,45.95358,11.109732,429
SHAPE00210,45.953815,11.109782,430
SHAPE00210,45.95424,11.109817,431
SHAPE00210,45.95651,11.109798,432
SHAPE00210,45.957474,11.10987,433
SHAPE00210,45.957962,11.110002,434
SHAPE00210,45.958378,11.110054,435
SHAPE00210,45.958836,11.110118,436
SHAPE00210,45.96001,11.110248,437
SHAPE00210,45.96056,11.110283,438
SHAPE00210,45.96104,11.110332,439
SHAPE00210,45.961487,11.110475,440
SHAPE00210,45.961895,11.1107,441
SHAPE00210,45.96287,11.111219,442
SHAPE00210,45.96363,11.111571,443
SHAPE00210,45.965786,11.112188,444
SHAPE00210,45.966454,11.11233,445
SHAPE00210,45.966797,11.11237,446
SHAPE00210,45.967148,11.112363,447
SHAPE00210,45.96737,11.112328,448
SHAPE00210,45.967953,11.112189,449
SHAPE00210,45.968082,11.112167,450
SHAPE00210,45.968487,11.1121,451
SHAPE00210,45.968857,11.112093,452
SHAPE00210,45.96905,11.112114,453
SHAPE00210,45.969193,11.112129,454
SHAPE00210,45.96959,11.112226,455
SHAPE00210,45.971573,11.112824,456
SHAPE00210,45.971733,11.112873,457
SHAPE00210,45.97217,11.112991,458
SHAPE00210,45.972992,11.113156,459
SHAPE00210,45.974827,11.113449,460
SHAPE00210,45.97607,11.113643,461
SHAPE00210,45.97654,11.113815,462
SHAPE00210,45.976856,11.113969,463
SHAPE00210,45.9774,11.114273,464
SHAPE00210,45.97765,11.114401,465
SHAPE00210,45.97787,11.114487,466
SHAPE00210,45.97829,11.114747,467
SHAPE00210,45.978504,11.114842,468
SHAPE00210,45.978718,11.114957,469
SHAPE00210,45.97888,11.115061,470
SHAPE00210,45.97949,11.115575,471
SHAPE00210,45.97966,11.115705,472
SHAPE00210,45.97978,11.115796,473
SHAPE00210,45.97994,11.115848,474
SHAPE00210,45.980022,11.115854,475
SHAPE00210,45.980095,11.115943,476
SHAPE00210,45.980164,11.116033,477
SHAPE00210,45.980415,11.116344,478
SHAPE00210,45.980843,11.116659,479
SHAPE00210,45.980843,11.116659,480
SHAPE00210,45.98102,11.116791,481
SHAPE00210,45.981148,11.116815,482
SHAPE00210,45.98114,11.116901,483
SHAPE00210,45.981163,11.116982,484
SHAPE00210,45.98121,11.117041,485
SHAPE00210,45.981266,11.117063,486
SHAPE00210,45.981323,11.117043,487
SHAPE00210,45.98137,11.116987,488
SHAPE00210,45.981537,11.117145,489
SHAPE00210,45.98159,11.117183,490
SHAPE00210,45.982647,11.117915,491
SHAPE00210,45.98337,11.118377,492
SHAPE00210,45.985416,11.119199,493
SHAPE00210,45.98673,11.119968,494
SHAPE00210,45.98722,11.120237,495
SHAPE00210,45.987453,11.120401,496
SHAPE00210,45.98815,11.120988,497
SHAPE00210,45.988335,11.121156,498
SHAPE00210,45.988712,11.121618,499
SHAPE00210,45.98915,11.12212,500
SHAPE00210,45.98915,11.12212,501
SHAPE00210,45.98923,11.122213,502
SHAPE00210,45.989727,11.122594,503
SHAPE00210,45.990124,11.122834,504
SHAPE00210,45.99041,11.122985,505
SHAPE00210,45.990788,11.12319,506
SHAPE00210,45.99103,11.123257,507
SHAPE00210,45.991173,11.123268,508
SHAPE00210,45.99132,11.123255,509
SHAPE00210,45.992027,11.123176,510
SHAPE00210,45.992134,11.123163,511
SHAPE00210,45.99236,11.12315,512
SHAPE00210,45.992504,11.123153,513
SHAPE00210,45.99265,11.123176,514
SHAPE00210,45.992756,11.123213,515
SHAPE00210,45.992996,11.123334,516
SHAPE00210,45.993343,11.123519,517
SHAPE00210,45.993446,11.123561,518
SHAPE00210,45.99358,11.123608,519
SHAPE00210,45.993736,11.123638,520
SHAPE00210,45.99386,11.123647,521
SHAPE00210,45.993973,11.123643,522
SHAPE00210,45.994614,11.123573,523
SHAPE00210,45.994953,11.123558,524
SHAPE00210,45.995422,11.123526,525
SHAPE00210,45.995594,11.123542,526
SHAPE00210,45.99632,11.123741,527
SHAPE00210,45.99681,11.123915,528
SHAPE00210,45.997128,11.124037,529
SHAPE00210,45.997215,11.124091,530
SHAPE00210,45.99732,11.124183,531
SHAPE00210,45.997387,11.124249,532
SHAPE00210,45.997456,11.124336,533
SHAPE00210,45.997746,11.124727,534
SHAPE00210,45.998577,11.125858,535
SHAPE00210,45.998737,11.126015,536
SHAPE00210,45.99892,11.126133,537
SHAPE00210,45.999374,11.126319,538
SHAPE00210,45.999535,11.126358,539
SHAPE00210,45.99969,11.126369,540
SHAPE00210,45.999905,11.126355,541
SHAPE00210,46.00015,11.126331,542
SHAPE00210,46.000183,11.126328,543
SHAPE00210,46.000454,11.126306,544
SHAPE00210,46.00062,11.12629,545
SHAPE00210,46.000767,11.126286,546
SHAPE00210,46.000767,11.126286,547
SHAPE00210,46.00152,11.126258,548
SHAPE00210,46.00163,11.126264,549
SHAPE00210,46.002132,11.126319,550
SHAPE00210,46.00211,11.126428,551
SHAPE00210,46.002106,11.126492,552
SHAPE00210,46.002106,11.126558,553
SHAPE00210,46.002144,11.126637,554
SHAPE00210,46.00223,11.126678,555
SHAPE00210,46.00241,11.126687,556
SHAPE00210,46.002594,11.126698,557
SHAPE00210,46.0028,11.12673,558
SHAPE00210,46.00302,11.126768,559
SHAPE00210,46.00335,11.126824,560
SHAPE00210,46.003403,11.126832,561
SHAPE00210,46.003407,11.126788,562
SHAPE00210,46.003414,11.12653,563
SHAPE00210,46.003418,11.126437,564
SHAPE00210,46.00391,11.126485,565
SHAPE00210,46.00431,11.12653,566
SHAPE00210,46.004593,11.126559,567
SHAPE00210,46.0046,11.126559,568
SHAPE00210,46.004642,11.126563,569
SHAPE00210,46.00512,11.12661,570
SHAPE00210,46.005146,11.126614,571
SHAPE00210,46.005245,11.126634,572
SHAPE00210,46.005245,11.126634,573
SHAPE00210,46.005356,11.126645,574
SHAPE00210,46.00548,11.126658,575
SHAPE00210,46.005505,11.12666,576
SHAPE00210,46.00569,11.126677,577
SHAPE00210,46.005882,11.126685,578
SHAPE00210,46.006233,11.126718,579
SHAPE00210,46.006294,11.126723,580
SHAPE00210,46.00633,11.126726,581
SHAPE00210,46.00634,11.126809,582
SHAPE00210,46.006355,11.126939,583
SHAPE00210,46.006374,11.127056,584
SHAPE00210,46.006485,11.127176,585
SHAPE00210,46.00652,11.127268,586
SHAPE00210,46.00649,11.127502,587
SHAPE00210,46.006485,11.127525,588
SHAPE00210,46.00665,11.127579,589
SHAPE00210,46.006687,11.127593,590
SHAPE00210,46.00688,11.127667,591
SHAPE00210,46.00691,11.127686,592
SHAPE00210,46.00692,11.127717,593
SHAPE00210,46.006947,11.127713,594
SHAPE00210,46.00701,11.127724,595
SHAPE00210,46.00702,11.127727,596
SHAPE00210,46.00729,11.127842,597
SHAPE00210,46.007366,11.127874,598
SHAPE00210,46.007694,11.127984,599
SHAPE00210,46.007904,11.128051,600
SHAPE00210,46.00804,11.128109,601
SHAPE00210,46.008213,11.128211,602
SHAPE00210,46.008278,11.128249,603
SHAPE00210,46.00835,11.128295,604
SHAPE00210,46.00868,11.128489,605
SHAPE00210,46.008717,11.128513,606
SHAPE00210,46.009003,11.128682,607
SHAPE00210,46.00902,11.128693,608
SHAPE00210,46.009315,11.128873,609
SHAPE00210,46.009502,11.128992,610
SHAPE00210,46.010395,11.12954,611
SHAPE00210,46.01048,11.129591,612
SHAPE00210,46.01069,11.129721,613
SHAPE00210,46.010807,11.129812,614
SHAPE00210,46.0109,11.129908,615
SHAPE00210,46.011135,11.130069,616
SHAPE00210,46.011723,11.130403,617
SHAPE00210,46.011818,11.13037,618
SHAPE00210,46.012222,11.130623,619
SHAPE00210,46.012814,11.13096,620
SHAPE00210,46.01297,11.13105,621
SHAPE00210,46.013237,11.131208,622
SHAPE00210,46.01341,11.131308,623
SHAPE00210,46.013596,11.131458,624
SHAPE00210,46.013596,11.131458,625
SHAPE00210,46.013638,11.131493,626
SHAPE00210,46.0138,11.131599,627
SHAPE00210,46.013885,11.131659,628
SHAPE00210,46.013897,11.131687,629
SHAPE00210,46.013912,11.131711,630
SHAPE00210,46.013943,11.131737,631
SHAPE00210,46.013973,11.13175,632
SHAPE00210,46.014004,11.13175,633
SHAPE00210,46.014038,11.131738,634
SHAPE00210,46.0141,11.131755,635
SHAPE00210,46.014366,11.131882,636
SHAPE00210,46.014755,11.132108,637
SHAPE00210,46.01494,11.13222,638
SHAPE00210,46.01514,11.132341,639
SHAPE00210,46.015354,11.132439,640
SHAPE00210,46.01549,11.132483,641
SHAPE00210,46.01562,11.1325,642
SHAPE00210,46.01707,11.13256,643
SHAPE00210,46.017178,11.132566,644
SHAPE00210,46.017178,11.132566,645
SHAPE00210,46.01729,11.132573,646
SHAPE00210,46.017376,11.132575,647
SHAPE00210,46.017727,11.132592,648
SHAPE00210,46.018024,11.132612,649
SHAPE00210,46.01826,11.132628,650
SHAPE00210,46.018703,11.132745,651
SHAPE00210,46.019176,11.132939,652
SHAPE00210,46.01979,11.133286,653
SHAPE00210,46.019897,11.133345,654
SHAPE00210,46.02017,11.133395,655
SHAPE00210,46.02036,11.133411,656
SHAPE00210,46.02051,11.133395,657
SHAPE00210,46.0212,11.133325,658
SHAPE00210,46.02153,11.133408,659
SHAPE00210,46.021664,11.13344,660
SHAPE00210,46.021793,11.133471,661
SHAPE00210,46.022034,11.133491,662
SHAPE00210,46.022167,11.133483,663
SHAPE00210,46.022266,11.133477,664
SHAPE00210,46.023727,11.133239,665
SHAPE00210,46.024986,11.132924,666
SHAPE00210,46.02526,11.132845,667
SHAPE00210,46.025482,11.132778,668
SHAPE00210,46.025684,11.13273,669
SHAPE00210,46.026596,11.132476,670
SHAPE00210,46.026913,11.132378,671
SHAPE00210,46.02718,11.132319,672
SHAPE00210,46.027332,11.132287,673
SHAPE00210,46.027515,11.132274,674
SHAPE00210,46.02776,11.132305,675
SHAPE00210,46.02857,11.132522,676
SHAPE00210,46.02908,11.132651,677
SHAPE00210,46.02945,11.132755,678
SHAPE00210,46.029675,11.132813,679
SHAPE00210,46.02987,11.13284,680
SHAPE00210,46.0301,11.132844,681
SHAPE00210,46.030396,11.132835,682
SHAPE00210,46.030483,11.132834,683
SHAPE00210,46.03088,11.13282,684
SHAPE00210,46.031178,11.13281,685
SHAPE00210,46.031254,11.132808,686
SHAPE00210,46.031513,11.132798,687
SHAPE00210,46.031876,11.132764,688
SHAPE00210,46.032173,11.132628,689
SHAPE00210,46.032295,11.132509,690
SHAPE00210,46.03231,11.132483,691
SHAPE00210,46.03241,11.132366,692
SHAPE00210,46.032486,11.13226,693
SHAPE00210,46.032536,11.132274,694
SHAPE00210,46.03259,11.132267,695
SHAPE00210,46.032635,11.132241,696
SHAPE00210,46.032684,11.13219,697
SHAPE00210,46.03272,11.132119,698
SHAPE00210,46.032734,11.132036,699
SHAPE00210,46.032764,11.131978,700
SHAPE00210,46.03281,11.13193,701
SHAPE00210,46.0329,11.131875,702
SHAPE00210,46.032955,11.131866,703
SHAPE00210,46.033066,11.131838,704
SHAPE00210,46.033234,11.131779,705
SHAPE00210,46.033657,11.131614,706
SHAPE00210,46.033894,11.131521,707
SHAPE00210,46.033966,11.131497,708
SHAPE00210,46.034847,11.131255,709
SHAPE00210,46.035103,11.131164,710
SHAPE00210,46.03525,11.131085,711
SHAPE00210,46.035397,11.130989,712
SHAPE00210,46.035873,11.130685,713
SHAPE00210,46.035942,11.130642,714
SHAPE00210,46.03609,11.130579,715
SHAPE00210,46.03623,11.130537,716
SHAPE00210,46.03626,11.130529,717
SHAPE00210,46.03653,11.130462,718
SHAPE00210,46.036617,11.130442,719
SHAPE00210,46.03683,11.130423,720
SHAPE00210,46.03701,11.130427,721
SHAPE00210,46.037086,11.130436,722
SHAPE00210,46.03715,11.130445,723
SHAPE00210,46.037403,11.130484,724
SHAPE00210,46.03749,11.130497,725
SHAPE00210,46.037792,11.130551,726
SHAPE00210,46.03782,11.130557,727
SHAPE00210,46.03782,11.130557,728
SHAPE00210,46.038044,11.130608,729
SHAPE00210,46.038162,11.13063,730
SHAPE00210,46.038364,11.130655,731
SHAPE00210,46.038673,11.130713,732
SHAPE00210,46.03898,11.130731,733
SHAPE00210,46.039177,11.130705,734
SHAPE00210,46.03977,11.13059,735
SHAPE00210,46.04014,11.130514,736
SHAPE00210,46.040302,11.130482,737
SHAPE00210,46.040703,11.130498,738
SHAPE00210,46.040974,11.130614,739
SHAPE00210,46.04132,11.130766,740
SHAPE00210,46.041466,11.1308,741
SHAPE00210,46.041603,11.130812,742
SHAPE00210,46.041756,11.130865,743
SHAPE00210,46.041927,11.130983,744
SHAPE00210,46.041958,11.131045,745
SHAPE00210,46.041996,11.131086,746
SHAPE00210,46.042038,11.131115,747
SHAPE00210,46.04208,11.131126,748
SHAPE00210,46.04213,11.131122,749
SHAPE00210,46.04218,11.131098,750
SHAPE00210,46.04227,11.131119,751
SHAPE00210,46.04236,11.131168,752
SHAPE00210,46.04244,11.131234,753
SHAPE00210,46.04259,11.131347,754
SHAPE00210,46.04267,11.131372,755
SHAPE00210,46.042793,11.131374,756
SHAPE00210,46.043015,11.131369,757
SHAPE00210,46.043392,11.131333,758
SHAPE00210,46.04395,11.131256,759
SHAPE00210,46.0442,11.131186,760
SHAPE00210,46.04439,11.13115,761
SHAPE00210,46.044765,11.1311,762
SHAPE00210,46.044895,11.131083,763
SHAPE00210,46.045227,11.131041,764
SHAPE00210,46.04548,11.131016,765
SHAPE00210,46.045647,11.13101,766
SHAPE00210,46.045647,11.13101,767
SHAPE00210,46.045753,11.131006,768
SHAPE00210,46.04622,11.131011,769
SHAPE00210,46.04643,11.131022,770
SHAPE00210,46.04646,11.131025,771
SHAPE00210,46.04664,11.131041,772
SHAPE00210,46.04707,11.131078,773
SHAPE00210,46.047546,11.131118,774
SHAPE00210,46.04785,11.131134,775
SHAPE00210,46.048695,11.131204,776
SHAPE00210,46.048714,11.131206,777
SHAPE00210,46.048878,11.131218,778
SHAPE00210,46.04903,11.131233,779
SHAPE00210,46.04942,11.131259,780
SHAPE00210,46.049564,11.131242,781
SHAPE00210,46.049683,11.131209,782
SHAPE00210,46.04977,11.131147,783
SHAPE00210,46.04987,11.131056,784
SHAPE00210,46.049892,11.131033,785
SHAPE00210,46.049915,11.131071,786
SHAPE00210,46.049942,11.131101,787
SHAPE00210,46.049973,11.131119,788
SHAPE00210,46.050003,11.131125,789
SHAPE00210,46.050037,11.13112,790
SHAPE00210,46.050076,11.131096,791
SHAPE00210,46.050102,11.131058,792
SHAPE00210,46.050125,11.131008,793
SHAPE00210,46.050133,11.130953,794
SHAPE00210,46.05013,11.130896,795
SHAPE00210,46.050163,11.130887,796
SHAPE00210,46.050198,11.130882,797
SHAPE00210,46.050232,11.130859,798
SHAPE00210,46.050385,11.13076,799
SHAPE00210,46.05088,11.130423,800
SHAPE00210,46.051086,11.130291,801
SHAPE00210,46.05125,11.130198,802
SHAPE00210,46.05139,11.130125,803
SHAPE00210,46.051533,11.130064,804
SHAPE00210,46.051662,11.130014,805
SHAPE00210,46.051785,11.129966,806
SHAPE00210,46.051785,11.129966,807
SHAPE00210,46.05187,11.129931,808
SHAPE00210,46.052032,11.129875,809
SHAPE00210,46.052166,11.129841,810
SHAPE00210,46.052277,11.129821,811
SHAPE00210,46.052387,11.129804,812
SHAPE00210,46.052498,11.129793,813
SHAPE00210,46.052612,11.129788,814
SHAPE00210,46.05274,11.129785,815
SHAPE00210,46.052864,11.129783,816
SHAPE00210,46.05321,11.129785,817
SHAPE00210,46.053288,11.129785,818
SHAPE00210,46.053555,11.129779,819
SHAPE00210,46.053608,11.12977,820
SHAPE00210,46.053905,11.129704,821
SHAPE00210,46.054413,11.129564,822
SHAPE00210,46.054626,11.1295,823
SHAPE00210,46.054806,11.129426,824
SHAPE00210,46.054955,11.129334,825
SHAPE00210,46.055145,11.129205,826
SHAPE00210,46.05574,11.128907,827
SHAPE00210,46.0559,11.12883,828
SHAPE00210,46.056034,11.128761,829
SHAPE00210,46.05632,11.128614,830
SHAPE00210,46.056473,11.128536,831
SHAPE00210,46.056553,11.128494,832
SHAPE00210,46.056553,11.128494,833
SHAPE00210,46.05669,11.128423,834
SHAPE00210,46.05675,11.128391,835
SHAPE00210,46.057217,11.128152,836
SHAPE00210,46.057327,11.128096,837
SHAPE00210,46.05739,11.128064,838
SHAPE00210,46.057453,11.12803,839
SHAPE00210,46.057583,11.127963,840
SHAPE00210,46.057926,11.127787,841
SHAPE00210,46.058044,11.127725,842
SHAPE00210,46.058346,11.127578,843
SHAPE00210,46.05843,11.127528,844
SHAPE00210,46.058697,11.127227,845
SHAPE00210,46.05872,11.127197,846
SHAPE00210,46.058857,11.127034,847
SHAPE00210,46.058872,11.127014,848
SHAPE00210,46.05889,11.126991,849
SHAPE00210,46.058933,11.126943,850
SHAPE00210,46.059002,11.126863,851
SHAPE00210,46.059452,11.126387,852
SHAPE00210,46.059452,11.126387,853
SHAPE00210,46.05963,11.126196,854
SHAPE00210,46.05978,11.126045,855
SHAPE00210,46.059864,11.125959,856
SHAPE00210,46.060295,11.125523,857
SHAPE00210,46.060493,11.125322,858
SHAPE00210,46.060665,11.12515,859
SHAPE00210,46.060867,11.124944,860
SHAPE00210,46.060944,11.124866,861
SHAPE00210,46.060917,11.124727,862
SHAPE00210,46.060795,11.124155,863
SHAPE00210,46.060795,11.124155,864
SHAPE00210,46.060745,11.123927,865
SHAPE00210,46.060688,11.123651,866
SHAPE00210,46.06064,11.123409,867
SHAPE00210,46.060608,11.123249,868
SHAPE00210,46.060516,11.122787,869
SHAPE00210,46.060448,11.122419,870
SHAPE00210,46.06038,11.122082,871
SHAPE00210,46.060364,11.121991,872
SHAPE00210,46.06035,11.121917,873
SHAPE00210,46.060253,11.121438,874
SHAPE00210,46.060135,11.120823,875
SHAPE00210,46.060127,11.120793,876
SHAPE00210,46.06012,11.120737,877
SHAPE00210,46.06006,11.120424,878
SHAPE00210,46.060005,11.120167,879
SHAPE00210,46.059963,11.119936,880
SHAPE00210,46.059925,11.119746,881
SHAPE00210,46.059837,11.119297,882
SHAPE00210,46.059837,11.119232,883
SHAPE00210,46.059853,11.119164,884
SHAPE00210,46.059875,11.119123,885
SHAPE00210,46.059895,11.119122,886
SHAPE00210,46.059917,11.119114,887
SHAPE00210,46.05994,11.119102,888
SHAPE00210,46.060005,11.119098,889
SHAPE00210,46.06008,11.119089,890
SHAPE00210,46.06019,11.119024,891
SHAPE00210,46.06025,11.119013,892
SHAPE00210,46.0603,11.11901,893
SHAPE00210,46.060486,11.119009,894
SHAPE00210,46.061283,11.119002,895
SHAPE00210,46.06137,11.119,896
SHAPE00210,46.061462,11.119001,897
SHAPE00210,46.061466,11.119001,898
SHAPE00210,46.061554,11.118999,899
SHAPE00210,46.06168,11.119004,900
SHAPE00210,46.061768,11.119015,901
SHAPE00210,46.06206,11.119064,902
SHAPE00210,46.06215,11.11908,903
SHAPE00210,46.062218,11.11909,904
SHAPE00210,46.062286,11.119093,905
SHAPE00210,46.062347,11.119093,906
SHAPE00210,46.062412,11.119087,907
SHAPE00210,46.06247,11.119082,908
SHAPE00210,46.06281,11.119058,909
SHAPE00210,46.063023,11.119041,910
SHAPE00210,46.063023,11.119041,911
SHAPE00210,46.063034,11.11904,912
SHAPE00210,46.063084,11.119049,913
SHAPE00210,46.06311,11.119057,914
SHAPE00210,46.06314,11.119068,915
SHAPE00210,46.06331,11.11918,916
SHAPE00210,46.06338,11.119234,917
SHAPE00210,46.06354,11.119356,918
SHAPE00210,46.063576,11.119384,919
SHAPE00210,46.063763,11.119538,920
SHAPE00210,46.06383,11.119595,921
SHAPE00210,46.063858,11.119605,922
SHAPE00210,46.063885,11.11961,923
SHAPE00210,46.063908,11.119607,924
SHAPE00210,46.06416,11.119555,925
SHAPE00210,46.064217,11.119543,926
SHAPE00210,46.064377,11.119511,927
SHAPE00210,46.064434,11.119496,928
SHAPE00210,46.064476,11.119487,929
SHAPE00210,46.064693,11.119443,930
SHAPE00210,46.06491,11.119395,931
SHAPE00210,46.065254,11.119317,932
SHAPE00210,46.065334,11.119303,933
SHAPE00210,46.065895,11.119186,934
SHAPE00210,46.065918,11.119182,935
SHAPE00210,46.066055,11.119154,936
SHAPE00210,46.06618,11.119129,937
SHAPE00210,46.066563,11.119054,938
SHAPE00210,46.066654,11.119033,939
SHAPE00210,46.06673,11.119016,940
SHAPE00210,46.06746,11.11886,941
SHAPE00210,46.06797,11.118757,942
SHAPE00210,46.06816,11.118733,943
SHAPE00210,46.06821,11.118727,944
SHAPE00210,46.06821,11.118727,945
SHAPE00210,46.06816,11.118733,946
SHAPE00210,46.06797,11.118757,947
SHAPE00210,46.06746,11.11886,948
SHAPE00210,46.06673,11.119016,949
SHAPE00210,46.066654,11.119033,950
SHAPE00210,46.06664,11.118918,951
SHAPE00210,46.066555,11.118083,952
SHAPE00210,46.06655,11.118046,953
SHAPE00210,46.066547,11.118003,954
SHAPE00210,46.066505,11.11756,955
SHAPE00210,46.066498,11.117434,956
SHAPE00210,46.066494,11.117335,957
SHAPE00210,46.066463,11.11704,958
SHAPE00210,46.066463,11.116983,959
SHAPE00210,46.066463,11.116923,960
SHAPE00210,46.06637,11.115867,961
SHAPE00210,46.06633,11.115495,962
SHAPE00210,46.066246,11.114559,963
SHAPE00210,46.066227,11.114379,964
SHAPE00210,46.06684,11.114675,965
SHAPE00210,46.066917,11.114711,966
SHAPE00210,46.06765,11.115127,967
SHAPE00210,46.067745,11.11518,968
SHAPE00210,46.067833,11.115229,969
SHAPE00210,46.067947,11.115265,970
SHAPE00210,46.068077,11.115251,971
SHAPE00210,46.06814,11.115242,972
SHAPE00210,46.068195,11.115226,973
SHAPE00210,46.068245,11.115202,974
SHAPE00210,46.068336,11.115203,975
SHAPE00210,46.069218,11.115667,976
SHAPE00210,46.069294,11.115717,977
SHAPE00210,46.069496,11.115954,978
SHAPE00210,46.069668,11.116106,979
SHAPE00210,46.069714,11.116115,980
SHAPE00210,46.069798,11.116114,981
SHAPE00210,46.06982,11.11613,982
SHAPE00210,46.069847,11.116138,983
SHAPE00210,46.069874,11.116137,984
SHAPE00210,46.069897,11.116127,985
SHAPE00210,46.069916,11.116275,986
SHAPE00210,46.069973,11.116385,987
SHAPE00210,46.069996,11.116436,988
SHAPE00210,46.07004,11.116528,989
SHAPE00210,46.07017,11.116735,990
SHAPE00210,46.070217,11.116821,991
SHAPE00210,46.07026,11.116964,992
SHAPE00210,46.070263,11.117091,993
SHAPE00210,46.070248,11.117165,994
SHAPE00210,46.07022,11.117258,995
SHAPE00210,46.0702,11.117316,996
SHAPE00210,46.070076,11.117728,997
SHAPE00210,46.070057,11.117887,998
SHAPE00210,46.07007,11.118004,999
SHAPE00210,46.070248,11.118614,1000
SHAPE00211,46.36363,10.675392,1
SHAPE00211,46.363678,10.675148,2
SHAPE00211,46.36371,10.675008,3
SHAPE00211,46.36372,10.674945,4
SHAPE00211,46.363712,10.674788,5
SHAPE00211,46.363655,10.674649,6
SHAPE00211,46.363533,10.674483,7
SHAPE00211,46.363445,10.674354,8
SHAPE00211,46.36343,10.674175,9
SHAPE00211,46.36339,10.674157,10
SHAPE00211,46.363327,10.674087,11
SHAPE00211,46.363224,10.673994,12
SHAPE00211,46.363148,10.673939,13
SHAPE00211,46.36304,10.673817,14
SHAPE00211,46.362976,10.673718,15
SHAPE00211,46.362904,10.673584,16
SHAPE00211,46.3628,10.673488,17
SHAPE00211,46.362766,10.673472,18
SHAPE00211,46.362663,10.673456,19
SHAPE00211,46.36252,10.673515,20
SHAPE00211,46.362442,10.67356,21
SHAPE00211,46.362312,10.673619,22
SHAPE00211,46.362225,10.673624,23
SHAPE00211,46.362118,10.673591,24
SHAPE00211,46.36111,10.673302,25
SHAPE00211,46.361027,10.673244,26
SHAPE00211,46.360924,10.673156,27
SHAPE00211,46.36066,10.672815,28
SHAPE00211,46.360634,10.67278,29
SHAPE00211,46.36023,10.672276,30
SHAPE00211,46.36011,10.672142,31
SHAPE00211,46.359978,10.672016,32
SHAPE00211,46.359856,10.671947,33
SHAPE00211,46.359592,10.671829,34
SHAPE00211,46.359463,10.67175,35
SHAPE00211,46.35942,10.671724,36
SHAPE00211,46.35932,10.671623,37
SHAPE00211,46.359222,10.671429,38
SHAPE00211,46.359097,10.671124,39
SHAPE00211,46.358955,10.670755,40
SHAPE00211,46.358883,10.67041,41
SHAPE00211,46.358807,10.669861,42
SHAPE00211,46.358757,10.66949,43
SHAPE00211,46.358574,10.667889,44
SHAPE00211,46.358536,10.667547,45
SHAPE00211,46.358547,10.66741,46
SHAPE00211,46.358578,10.6673,47
SHAPE00211,46.358818,10.666846,48
SHAPE00211,46.35888,10.6667,49
SHAPE00211,46.358913,10.666546,50
SHAPE00211,46.358913,10.666404,51
SHAPE00211,46.358883,10.66629,52
SHAPE00211,46.358723,10.666099,53
SHAPE00211,46.358707,10.666076,54
SHAPE00211,46.358707,10.666076,55
SHAPE00211,46.358406,10.665679,56
SHAPE00211,46.357834,10.664901,57
SHAPE00211,46.35777,10.664772,58
SHAPE00211,46.35773,10.664643,59
SHAPE00211,46.357708,10.664524,60
SHAPE00211,46.357716,10.664383,61
SHAPE00211,46.35774,10.66384,62
SHAPE00211,46.357716,10.663637,63
SHAPE00211,46.357376,10.662518,64
SHAPE00211,46.357357,10.6623,65
SHAPE00211,46.35739,10.662093,66
SHAPE00211,46.35753,10.661846,67
SHAPE00211,46.35756,10.661723,68
SHAPE00211,46.357574,10.661624,69
SHAPE00211,46.357567,10.661452,70
SHAPE00211,46.35755,10.661299,71
SHAPE00211,46.3575,10.661074,72
SHAPE00211,46.357037,10.660089,73
SHAPE00211,46.356968,10.659964,74
SHAPE00211,46.356895,10.659892,75
SHAPE00211,46.356785,10.659868,76
SHAPE00211,46.356705,10.659851,77
SHAPE00211,46.35655,10.659818,78
SHAPE00211,46.356476,10.659802,79
SHAPE00211,46.356026,10.659708,80
SHAPE00211,46.35587,10.659675,81
SHAPE00211,46.35549,10.659591,82
SHAPE00211,46.355083,10.659528,83
SHAPE00211,46.355022,10.659543,84
SHAPE00211,46.354977,10.659595,85
SHAPE00211,46.354958,10.659689,86
SHAPE00211,46.354958,10.659755,87
SHAPE00211,46.35499,10.659855,88
SHAPE00211,46.355286,10.660704,89
SHAPE00211,46.355305,10.660804,90
SHAPE00211,46.355312,10.660979,91
SHAPE00211,46.35528,10.66156,92
SHAPE00211,46.355255,10.661987,93
SHAPE00211,46.35524,10.662282,94
SHAPE00211,46.355236,10.662391,95
SHAPE00211,46.35525,10.662503,96
SHAPE00211,46.35528,10.662611,97
SHAPE00211,46.355476,10.662913,98
SHAPE00211,46.355526,10.662917,99
SHAPE00211,46.35564,10.662927,100
SHAPE00211,46.35564,10.662927,101
SHAPE00211,46.355526,10.662917,102
SHAPE00211,46.355476,10.662913,103
SHAPE00211,46.355534,10.662988,104
SHAPE00211,46.35554,10.663172,105
SHAPE00211,46.355507,10.663548,106
SHAPE00211,46.355476,10.663723,107
SHAPE00211,46.35536,10.664323,108
SHAPE00211,46.355328,10.664414,109
SHAPE00211,46.355255,10.664526,110
SHAPE00211,46.355183,10.664582,111
SHAPE00211,46.35511,10.664636,112
SHAPE00211,46.354954,10.664633,113
SHAPE00211,46.354805,10.664593,114
SHAPE00211,46.354702,10.664586,115
SHAPE00211,46.35452,10.664661,116
SHAPE00211,46.354424,10.664721,117
SHAPE00211,46.354218,10.664837,118
SHAPE00211,46.354095,10.665021,119
SHAPE00211,46.354034,10.665229,120
SHAPE00211,46.35403,10.665401,121
SHAPE00211,46.354057,10.6656,122
SHAPE00211,46.354202,10.666107,123
SHAPE00211,46.354332,10.666583,124
SHAPE00211,46.35445,10.666846,125
SHAPE00211,46.354668,10.667098,126
SHAPE00211,46.354782,10.66726,127
SHAPE00211,46.354813,10.667461,128
SHAPE00211,46.354774,10.667783,129
SHAPE00211,46.354717,10.668162,130
SHAPE00211,46.35456,10.669181,131
SHAPE00211,46.354523,10.669284,132
SHAPE00211,46.354473,10.669408,133
SHAPE00211,46.354378,10.669556,134
SHAPE00211,46.354195,10.669788,135
SHAPE00211,46.35414,10.66995,136
SHAPE00211,46.354126,10.670097,137
SHAPE00211,46.354134,10.670252,138
SHAPE00211,46.354218,10.67044,139
SHAPE00211,46.354397,10.67086,140
SHAPE00211,46.354485,10.671121,141
SHAPE00211,46.354565,10.671421,142
SHAPE00211,46.35464,10.671827,143
SHAPE00211,46.354786,10.672908,144
SHAPE00211,46.354794,10.672965,145
SHAPE00211,46.354813,10.67322,146
SHAPE00211,46.354816,10.673322,147
SHAPE00211,46.354836,10.67407,148
SHAPE00211,46.354866,10.67431,149
SHAPE00211,46.354946,10.674681,150
SHAPE00211,46.355125,10.675093,151
SHAPE00211,46.35519,10.675284,152
SHAPE00211,46.35525,10.675486,153
SHAPE00211,46.355328,10.675813,154
SHAPE00211,46.355427,10.676321,155
SHAPE00211,46.3555,10.676594,156
SHAPE00211,46.35557,10.676779,157
SHAPE00211,46.355774,10.677272,158
SHAPE00211,46.35581,10.677367,159
SHAPE00211,46.355873,10.677738,160
SHAPE00211,46.355892,10.677798,161
SHAPE00211,46.355927,10.677837,162
SHAPE00211,46.355953,10.677852,163
SHAPE00211,46.35599,10.677858,164
SHAPE00211,46.35603,10.677851,165
SHAPE00211,46.356083,10.677833,166
SHAPE00211,46.356136,10.677804,167
SHAPE00211,46.35619,10.677738,168
SHAPE00211,46.356216,10.677674,169
SHAPE00211,46.356224,10.677604,170
SHAPE00211,46.356216,10.677558,171
SHAPE00211,46.35618,10.677481,172
SHAPE00211,46.356014,10.677213,173
SHAPE00211,46.35595,10.677033,174
SHAPE00211,46.355865,10.676502,175
SHAPE00211,46.35585,10.676304,176
SHAPE00211,46.35583,10.676209,177
SHAPE00211,46.355793,10.676107,178
SHAPE00211,46.35571,10.675989,179
SHAPE00211,46.35564,10.675879,180
SHAPE00211,46.35561,10.675809,181
SHAPE00211,46.35561,10.675725,182
SHAPE00211,46.355625,10.67569,183
SHAPE00211,46.355656,10.675664,184
SHAPE00211,46.355694,10.67566,185
SHAPE00211,46.35574,10.675685,186
SHAPE00211,46.355774,10.675724,187
SHAPE00211,46.35593,10.676193,188
SHAPE00211,46.355953,10.676283,189
SHAPE00211,46.355984,10.67656,190
SHAPE00211,46.356026,10.676736,191
SHAPE00211,46.356056,10.676813,192
SHAPE00211,46.356136,10.676959,193
SHAPE00211,46.356197,10.67705,194
SHAPE00211,46.356537,10.677499,195
SHAPE00211,46.356606,10.677597,196
SHAPE00211,46.356644,10.677676,197
SHAPE00211,46.356686,10.677804,198
SHAPE00211,46.35672,10.678012,199
SHAPE00211,46.35673,10.67816,200
SHAPE00211,46.356724,10.678434,201
SHAPE00211,46.35669,10.678922,202
SHAPE00211,46.356686,10.679012,203
SHAPE00211,46.356686,10.679114,204
SHAPE00211,46.356686,10.679114,205
SHAPE00211,46.356693,10.67955,206
SHAPE00211,46.356705,10.679738,207
SHAPE00211,46.3568,10.680386,208
SHAPE00211,46.356827,10.680573,209
SHAPE00211,46.35683,10.680715,210
SHAPE00211,46.35682,10.680839,211
SHAPE00211,46.356773,10.680971,212
SHAPE00211,46.35668,10.681125,213
SHAPE00211,46.356415,10.681501,214
SHAPE00211,46.356358,10.68159,215
SHAPE00211,46.356308,10.681706,216
SHAPE00211,46.356155,10.682259,217
SHAPE00211,46.356003,10.682934,218
SHAPE00211,46.3559,10.683367,219
SHAPE00211,46.35584,10.683597,220
SHAPE00211,46.35582,10.683687,221
SHAPE00211,46.355843,10.683715,222
SHAPE00211,46.355816,10.683796,223
SHAPE00211,46.355816,10.683959,224
SHAPE00211,46.355877,10.684162,225
SHAPE00211,46.355858,10.684356,226
SHAPE00211,46.35587,10.684424,227
SHAPE00211,46.355896,10.684483,228
SHAPE00211,46.355934,10.684525,229
SHAPE00211,46.355972,10.684567,230
SHAPE00211,46.355988,10.684663,231
SHAPE00211,46.355965,10.684742,232
SHAPE00211,46.355946,10.684799,233
SHAPE00211,46.355865,10.684883,234
SHAPE00211,46.355778,10.684964,235
SHAPE00211,46.35565,10.68504,236
SHAPE00211,46.35546,10.685111,237
SHAPE00211,46.355206,10.685134,238
SHAPE00211,46.35503,10.685175,239
SHAPE00211,46.354874,10.68526,240
SHAPE00211,46.35476,10.685376,241
SHAPE00211,46.354683,10.685533,242
SHAPE00211,46.354477,10.686065,243
SHAPE00211,46.354435,10.686143,244
SHAPE00211,46.354378,10.68621,245
SHAPE00211,46.354275,10.686316,246
SHAPE00211,46.354065,10.686466,247
SHAPE00211,46.35365,10.68678,248
SHAPE00211,46.3532,10.687255,249
SHAPE00211,46.352757,10.68769,250
SHAPE00211,46.35264,10.687798,251
SHAPE00211,46.352528,10.687859,252
SHAPE00211,46.35239,10.687926,253
SHAPE00211,46.35232,10.687994,254
SHAPE00211,46.3523,10.68808,255
SHAPE00211,46.35232,10.68815,256
SHAPE00211,46.35237,10.688193,257
SHAPE00211,46.352444,10.688183,258
SHAPE00211,46.352512,10.688153,259
SHAPE00211,46.35259,10.688056,260
SHAPE00211,46.352676,10.687971,261
SHAPE00211,46.352898,10.687779,262
SHAPE00211,46.353424,10.687507,263
SHAPE00211,46.353626,10.687459,264
SHAPE00211,46.353733,10.687457,265
SHAPE00211,46.35379,10.687475,266
SHAPE00211,46.353863,10.687562,267
SHAPE00211,46.35391,10.687642,268
SHAPE00211,46.35394,10.687753,269
SHAPE00211,46.353935,10.687865,270
SHAPE00211,46.35391,10.687991,271
SHAPE00211,46.353745,10.688371,272
SHAPE00211,46.35373,10.688409,273
SHAPE00211,46.353718,10.688436,274
SHAPE00211,46.3537,10.688477,275
SHAPE00211,46.353558,10.688808,276
SHAPE00211,46.353462,10.689034,277
SHAPE00211,46.35334,10.689258,278
SHAPE00211,46.35298,10.689803,279
SHAPE00211,46.352634,10.690235,280
SHAPE00211,46.35244,10.690475,281
SHAPE00211,46.352367,10.690569,282
SHAPE00211,46.352367,10.690569,283
SHAPE00211,46.352314,10.690637,284
SHAPE00211,46.352196,10.690784,285
SHAPE00211,46.352158,10.69084,286
SHAPE00211,46.35193,10.691169,287
SHAPE00211,46.351856,10.691296,288
SHAPE00211,46.35188,10.691579,289
SHAPE00211,46.351913,10.692031,290
SHAPE00211,46.351925,10.692128,291
SHAPE00211,46.352024,10.692297,292
SHAPE00211,46.352108,10.692387,293
SHAPE00211,46.352066,10.6925,294
SHAPE00211,46.352028,10.692661,295
SHAPE00211,46.351982,10.692772,296
SHAPE00211,46.351955,10.692825,297
SHAPE00211,46.351868,10.692987,298
SHAPE00211,46.351784,10.69315,299
SHAPE00211,46.35176,10.693185,300
SHAPE00211,46.35167,10.693394,301
SHAPE00211,46.35164,10.69347,302
SHAPE00211,46.35164,10.69347,303
SHAPE00211,46.351482,10.693841,304
SHAPE00211,46.35144,10.6939,305
SHAPE00211,46.351383,10.693982,306
SHAPE00211,46.351276,10.694136,307
SHAPE00211,46.351192,10.694229,308
SHAPE00211,46.351112,10.694297,309
SHAPE00211,46.35102,10.694363,310
SHAPE00211,46.350914,10.694432,311
SHAPE00211,46.35079,10.6945,312
SHAPE00211,46.350662,10.694561,313
SHAPE00211,46.350616,10.694583,314
SHAPE00211,46.350418,10.69467,315
SHAPE00211,46.35011,10.694776,316
SHAPE00211,46.349785,10.694891,317
SHAPE00211,46.34954,10.695015,318
SHAPE00211,46.34942,10.695083,319
SHAPE00211,46.3494,10.69503,320
SHAPE00211,46.349316,10.694813,321
SHAPE00211,46.34926,10.69486,322
SHAPE00211,46.348522,10.695457,323
SHAPE00211,46.348297,10.695638,324
SHAPE00211,46.34819,10.695749,325
SHAPE00211,46.348026,10.695949,326
SHAPE00211,46.34781,10.696213,327
SHAPE00211,46.347637,10.696474,328
SHAPE00211,46.3472,10.697144,329
SHAPE00211,46.346725,10.697872,330
SHAPE00211,46.346657,10.697977,331
SHAPE00211,46.3465,10.698152,332
SHAPE00211,46.346336,10.698313,333
SHAPE00211,46.34629,10.69835,334
SHAPE00211,46.346043,10.698558,335
SHAPE00211,46.345898,10.698677,336
SHAPE00211,46.345703,10.698869,337
SHAPE00211,46.345474,10.699124,338
SHAPE00211,46.345104,10.699616,339
SHAPE00211,46.343987,10.701323,340
SHAPE00211,46.34393,10.701411,341
SHAPE00211,46.34392,10.701424,342
SHAPE00211,46.34392,10.701424,343
SHAPE00211,46.34381,10.701591,344
SHAPE00211,46.343605,10.7019,345
SHAPE00211,46.34358,10.701945,346
SHAPE00211,46.343468,10.702114,347
SHAPE00211,46.343426,10.702181,348
SHAPE00211,46.343372,10.702266,349
SHAPE00211,46.343063,10.70276,350
SHAPE00211,46.34293,10.703032,351
SHAPE00211,46.342587,10.703995,352
SHAPE00211,46.34231,10.704541,353
SHAPE00211,46.342155,10.704789,354
SHAPE00211,46.341995,10.704997,355
SHAPE00211,46.341793,10.705222,356
SHAPE00211,46.341354,10.70558,357
SHAPE00211,46.340664,10.706038,358
SHAPE00211,46.340244,10.706263,359
SHAPE00211,46.34002,10.706333,360
SHAPE00211,46.33979,10.706376,361
SHAPE00211,46.33623,10.706494,362
SHAPE00211,46.33596,10.706493,363
SHAPE00211,46.33596,10.706493,364
SHAPE00211,46.33583,10.706493,365
SHAPE00211,46.335697,10.706519,366
SHAPE00211,46.335537,10.706589,367
SHAPE00211,46.33536,10.706702,368
SHAPE00211,46.335167,10.706892,369
SHAPE00211,46.33495,10.707155,370
SHAPE00211,46.334396,10.708083,371
SHAPE00211,46.334354,10.708157,372
SHAPE00211,46.334114,10.708479,373
SHAPE00211,46.333122,10.709481,374
SHAPE00211,46.33278,10.709816,375
SHAPE00211,46.332764,10.709826,376
SHAPE00211,46.332764,10.709826,377
SHAPE00211,46.33247,10.710045,378
SHAPE00211,46.331802,10.710436,379
SHAPE00211,46.331608,10.710524,380
SHAPE00211,46.33134,10.710599,381
SHAPE00211,46.330334,10.710712,382
SHAPE00211,46.3301,10.710793,383
SHAPE00211,46.329983,10.710876,384
SHAPE00211,46.329586,10.711322,385
SHAPE00211,46.329426,10.711487,386
SHAPE00211,46.32852,10.712157,387
SHAPE00211,46.328217,10.712311,388
SHAPE00211,46.3278,10.712622,389
SHAPE00211,46.32759,10.712828,390
SHAPE00211,46.32717,10.713346,391
SHAPE00211,46.326675,10.713822,392
SHAPE00211,46.32628,10.714415,393
SHAPE00211,46.326088,10.714644,394
SHAPE00211,46.326004,10.714713,395
SHAPE00211,46.324512,10.715637,396
SHAPE00211,46.324184,10.715891,397
SHAPE00211,46.32387,10.716167,398
SHAPE00211,46.323353,10.716812,399
SHAPE00211,46.32306,10.717104,400
SHAPE00211,46.322063,10.717981,401
SHAPE00211,46.321873,10.718187,402
SHAPE00211,46.32168,10.718461,403
SHAPE00211,46.32155,10.718694,404
SHAPE00211,46.32081,10.720419,405
SHAPE00211,46.32069,10.720646,406
SHAPE00211,46.32054,10.72085,407
SHAPE00211,46.31979,10.721807,408
SHAPE00211,46.31889,10.722951,409
SHAPE00211,46.318645,10.723303,410
SHAPE00211,46.318565,10.723449,411
SHAPE00211,46.318497,10.723637,412
SHAPE00211,46.318302,10.724408,413
SHAPE00211,46.318226,10.724741,414
SHAPE00211,46.31801,10.725673,415
SHAPE00211,46.317463,10.727372,416
SHAPE00211,46.31739,10.727559,417
SHAPE00211,46.317223,10.727905,418
SHAPE00211,46.316982,10.728276,419
SHAPE00211,46.31675,10.72856,420
SHAPE00211,46.31668,10.728649,421
SHAPE00211,46.316032,10.72945,422
SHAPE00211,46.31558,10.73001,423
SHAPE00211,46.315445,10.730233,424
SHAPE00211,46.315365,10.730416,425
SHAPE00211,46.31363,10.735035,426
SHAPE00211,46.313526,10.735373,427
SHAPE00211,46.31302,10.737384,428
SHAPE00211,46.31297,10.737483,429
SHAPE00211,46.312912,10.737522,430
SHAPE00211,46.3129,10.737356,431
SHAPE00211,46.312878,10.737247,432
SHAPE00211,46.312798,10.736978,433
SHAPE00211,46.311783,10.734147,434
SHAPE00211,46.31116,10.732371,435
SHAPE00211,46.311146,10.732326,436
SHAPE00211,46.311058,10.73207,437
SHAPE00211,46.31089,10.73157,438
SHAPE00211,46.31102,10.731455,439
SHAPE00212,46.151302,11.734013,1
SHAPE00212,46.15133,11.734247,2
SHAPE00212,46.15141,11.734237,3
SHAPE00212,46.151604,11.734201,4
SHAPE00212,46.15161,11.73428,5
SHAPE00212,46.15162,11.73444,6
SHAPE00212,46.151672,11.734481,7
SHAPE00212,46.15204,11.735175,8
SHAPE00212,46.15235,11.735599,9
SHAPE00212,46.152584,11.73584,10
SHAPE00212,46.15271,11.735951,11
SHAPE00212,46.152893,11.736031,12
SHAPE00212,46.153076,11.736072,13
SHAPE00212,46.154625,11.736154,14
SHAPE00212,46.15477,11.736116,15
SHAPE00212,46.154858,11.736051,16
SHAPE00212,46.15501,11.735891,17
SHAPE00212,46.155087,11.735681,18
SHAPE00212,46.155083,11.735448,19
SHAPE00212,46.154995,11.735165,20
SHAPE00212,46.15486,11.734848,21
SHAPE00212,46.154697,11.734611,22
SHAPE00212,46.1545,11.734414,23
SHAPE00212,46.154434,11.734313,24
SHAPE00212,46.1544,11.73415,25
SHAPE00212,46.1544,11.734021,26
SHAPE00212,46.15445,11.733867,27
SHAPE00212,46.15455,11.733718,28
SHAPE00212,46.154697,11.733485,29
SHAPE00212,46.154747,11.733249,30
SHAPE00212,46.154835,11.733073,31
SHAPE00212,46.154896,11.73302,32
SHAPE00212,46.15494,11.732977,33
SHAPE00212,46.154957,11.732966,34
SHAPE00212,46.154957,11.732966,35
SHAPE00212,46.155113,11.732851,36
SHAPE00212,46.155373,11.73269,37
SHAPE00212,46.155697,11.732326,38
SHAPE00212,46.155914,11.732047,39
SHAPE00212,46.156113,11.731692,40
SHAPE00212,46.15629,11.731359,41
SHAPE00212,46.156345,11.731104,42
SHAPE00212,46.1564,11.730847,43
SHAPE00212,46.156414,11.730838,44
SHAPE00212,46.15661,11.730731,45
SHAPE00212,46.156845,11.730516,46
SHAPE00212,46.157227,11.729961,47
SHAPE00212,46.157593,11.729428,48
SHAPE00212,46.15782,11.729139,49
SHAPE00212,46.158092,11.728848,50
SHAPE00212,46.158356,11.728621,51
SHAPE00212,46.15863,11.728389,52
SHAPE00212,46.159016,11.728081,53
SHAPE00212,46.15931,11.727859,54
SHAPE00212,46.15956,11.727629,55
SHAPE00212,46.15958,11.727604,56
SHAPE00212,46.15958,11.727604,57
SHAPE00212,46.15967,11.727491,58
SHAPE00212,46.159714,11.727425,59
SHAPE00212,46.159924,11.726951,60
SHAPE00212,46.160007,11.726795,61
SHAPE00212,46.160316,11.726491,62
SHAPE00212,46.16048,11.726213,63
SHAPE00212,46.160683,11.725776,64
SHAPE00212,46.16155,11.723973,65
SHAPE00212,46.162003,11.72298,66
SHAPE00212,46.162117,11.722758,67
SHAPE00212,46.162117,11.722758,68
SHAPE00212,46.162125,11.722743,69
SHAPE00212,46.16247,11.722023,70
SHAPE00212,46.162537,11.721815,71
SHAPE00212,46.162582,11.721541,72
SHAPE00212,46.16264,11.721133,73
SHAPE00212,46.16275,11.720394,74
SHAPE00212,46.163063,11.719072,75
SHAPE00212,46.16308,11.718835,76
SHAPE00212,46.163044,11.718562,77
SHAPE00212,46.162914,11.71827,78
SHAPE00212,46.16149,11.715446,79
SHAPE00212,46.161377,11.715176,80
SHAPE00212,46.161343,11.714879,81
SHAPE00212,46.16139,11.714675,82
SHAPE00212,46.16154,11.714423,83
SHAPE00212,46.161705,11.714245,84
SHAPE00212,46.161705,11.714245,85
SHAPE00212,46.162006,11.713913,86
SHAPE00212,46.162163,11.713725,87
SHAPE00212,46.16222,11.713568,88
SHAPE00212,46.16225,11.713342,89
SHAPE00212,46.16223,11.713167,90
SHAPE00212,46.162163,11.712958,91
SHAPE00212,46.162045,11.712751,92
SHAPE00212,46.161964,11.712633,93
SHAPE00212,46.16189,11.712522,94
SHAPE00212,46.161797,11.71241,95
SHAPE00212,46.16169,11.712344,96
SHAPE00212,46.161575,11.712356,97
SHAPE00212,46.161457,11.712406,98
SHAPE00212,46.161354,11.712529,99
SHAPE00212,46.16124,11.712748,100
SHAPE00212,46.161148,11.712905,101
SHAPE00212,46.161037,11.713103,102
SHAPE00212,46.160854,11.713241,103
SHAPE00212,46.160732,11.713318,104
SHAPE00212,46.16064,11.71337,105
SHAPE00212,46.160534,11.713462,106
SHAPE00212,46.16026,11.713952,107
SHAPE00212,46.159996,11.714475,108
SHAPE00212,46.15941,11.715287,109
SHAPE00212,46.158955,11.715719,110
SHAPE00212,46.158707,11.716043,111
SHAPE00212,46.15868,11.716112,112
SHAPE00212,46.158665,11.716189,113
SHAPE00212,46.15867,11.716268,114
SHAPE00212,46.158688,11.716342,115
SHAPE00212,46.15872,11.716406,116
SHAPE00212,46.15874,11.716503,117
SHAPE00212,46.15874,11.716605,118
SHAPE00212,46.158714,11.716702,119
SHAPE00212,46.15867,11.716779,120
SHAPE00212,46.158607,11.71683,121
SHAPE00212,46.158524,11.716852,122
SHAPE00212,46.15845,11.716913,123
SHAPE00212,46.158394,11.717006,124
SHAPE00212,46.158325,11.717153,125
SHAPE00212,46.157932,11.717987,126
SHAPE00212,46.1573,11.718433,127
SHAPE00212,46.156967,11.718521,128
SHAPE00212,46.156593,11.718448,129
SHAPE00212,46.15647,11.718421,130
SHAPE00212,46.15639,11.718432,131
SHAPE00212,46.156307,11.718469,132
SHAPE00212,46.1562,11.718493,133
SHAPE00212,46.155685,11.718448,134
SHAPE00212,46.155556,11.718418,135
SHAPE00212,46.155434,11.718353,136
SHAPE00212,46.155384,11.718325,137
SHAPE00212,46.15532,11.718325,138
SHAPE00212,46.155193,11.718369,139
SHAPE00212,46.154774,11.71848,140
SHAPE00212,46.15468,11.718578,141
SHAPE00212,46.15458,11.718755,142
SHAPE00212,46.154514,11.718995,143
SHAPE00212,46.15447,11.719107,144
SHAPE00212,46.154404,11.719187,145
SHAPE00212,46.154335,11.719237,146
SHAPE00212,46.154205,11.719318,147
SHAPE00212,46.154076,11.719453,148
SHAPE00212,46.153854,11.719872,149
SHAPE00212,46.153755,11.719959,150
SHAPE00212,46.153706,11.719991,151
SHAPE00212,46.15363,11.719998,152
SHAPE00212,46.15357,11.719975,153
SHAPE00212,46.153515,11.719931,154
SHAPE00212,46.15333,11.719745,155
SHAPE00212,46.153294,11.719722,156
SHAPE00212,46.153294,11.719722,157
SHAPE00212,46.153263,11.719704,158
SHAPE00212,46.153194,11.719695,159
SHAPE00212,46.15314,11.719704,160
SHAPE00212,46.15251,11.720196,161
SHAPE00212,46.152447,11.720233,162
SHAPE00212,46.151775,11.7204,163
SHAPE00212,46.151505,11.720551,164
SHAPE00212,46.151257,11.720681,165
SHAPE00212,46.150974,11.720843,166
SHAPE00212,46.15086,11.720895,167
SHAPE00212,46.150784,11.720921,168
SHAPE00212,46.15072,11.720913,169
SHAPE00212,46.150597,11.720832,170
SHAPE00212,46.15049,11.72073,171
SHAPE00212,46.15033,11.720536,172
SHAPE00212,46.15024,11.720469,173
SHAPE00212,46.15018,11.72045,174
SHAPE00212,46.150116,11.720444,175
SHAPE00212,46.150063,11.720414,176
SHAPE00212,46.149956,11.720316,177
SHAPE00212,46.149815,11.720137,178
SHAPE00212,46.149693,11.719982,179
SHAPE00212,46.14962,11.719893,180
SHAPE00212,46.14962,11.719893,181
SHAPE00212,46.14949,11.719729,182
SHAPE00212,46.149426,11.719698,183
SHAPE00212,46.149345,11.719706,184
SHAPE00212,46.149227,11.719755,185
SHAPE00212,46.148964,11.719845,186
SHAPE00212,46.148808,11.719911,187
SHAPE00212,46.148697,11.720011,188
SHAPE00212,46.14863,11.720073,189
SHAPE00212,46.148125,11.720584,190
SHAPE00212,46.148033,11.720649,191
SHAPE00212,46.147934,11.72069,192
SHAPE00212,46.14784,11.720711,193
SHAPE00212,46.147755,11.720672,194
SHAPE00212,46.147697,11.720613,195
SHAPE00212,46.147602,11.720506,196
SHAPE00212,46.147545,11.72049,197
SHAPE00212,46.147446,11.720473,198
SHAPE00212,46.147182,11.720268,199
SHAPE00212,46.147087,11.720164,200
SHAPE00212,46.146996,11.720104,201
SHAPE00212,46.14682,11.720021,202
SHAPE00212,46.146717,11.719962,203
SHAPE00212,46.146633,11.719871,204
SHAPE00212,46.146534,11.719719,205
SHAPE00212,46.146416,11.719597,206
SHAPE00212,46.146317,11.719573,207
SHAPE00212,46.1462,11.719578,208
SHAPE00212,46.145985,11.719514,209
SHAPE00212,46.145836,11.719467,210
SHAPE00212,46.145615,11.719435,211
SHAPE00212,46.145386,11.719436,212
SHAPE00212,46.14515,11.719415,213
SHAPE00212,46.14501,11.719336,214
SHAPE00212,46.144924,11.719288,215
SHAPE00212,46.14478,11.719273,216
SHAPE00212,46.144524,11.719233,217
SHAPE00212,46.144264,11.719174,218
SHAPE00212,46.14414,11.719172,219
SHAPE00212,46.143986,11.719209,220
SHAPE00212,46.14386,11.71929,221
SHAPE00212,46.143715,11.719498,222
SHAPE00212,46.143612,11.719764,223
SHAPE00212,46.14354,11.719902,224
SHAPE00212,46.143436,11.719831,225
SHAPE00212,46.143368,11.719768,226
SHAPE00212,46.14283,11.719357,227
SHAPE00212,46.14225,11.718699,228
SHAPE00212,46.14217,11.718541,229
SHAPE00212,46.14211,11.718331,230
SHAPE00212,46.14208,11.718176,231
SHAPE00212,46.142067,11.718008,232
SHAPE00212,46.14199,11.717728,233
SHAPE00212,46.141857,11.71724,234
SHAPE00212,46.14186,11.717182,235
SHAPE00212,46.14186,11.717182,236
SHAPE00212,46.141926,11.716534,237
SHAPE00212,46.141903,11.716142,238
SHAPE00212,46.1418,11.715676,239
SHAPE00212,46.141777,11.715614,240
SHAPE00212,46.14175,11.715508,241
SHAPE00212,46.14166,11.715015,242
SHAPE00212,46.141586,11.714626,243
SHAPE00213,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00213,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00213,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00213,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00213,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00213,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00213,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00213,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00213,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00213,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00213,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00213,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00213,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00213,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00213,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00213,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00213,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00213,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00213,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00213,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00213,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00213,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00213,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00213,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00213,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00213,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00213,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00213,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00213,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00213,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00213,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00213,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00213,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00213,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00213,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00213,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00213,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00213,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00213,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00213,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00213,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00213,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00213,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00213,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00213,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00213,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00213,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00213,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00213,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00213,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00213,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00213,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00213,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00213,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00213,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00213,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00213,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00213,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00213,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00213,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00213,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00213,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00213,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00213,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00213,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00213,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00213,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00213,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00213,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00213,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00213,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00213,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00213,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00213,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00213,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00213,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00213,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00213,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00213,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00213,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00213,45.887615,10.846201,81
SHAPE00213,45.88757,10.846441,82
SHAPE00213,45.88755,10.846544,83
SHAPE00213,45.88739,10.847377,84
SHAPE00213,45.887356,10.847564,85
SHAPE00213,45.88733,10.8477,86
SHAPE00213,45.887238,10.84767,87
SHAPE00213,45.886883,10.847549,88
SHAPE00213,45.886745,10.847504,89
SHAPE00213,45.88637,10.847378,90
SHAPE00213,45.88613,10.847288,91
SHAPE00213,45.88604,10.847254,92
SHAPE00213,45.885796,10.847157,93
SHAPE00213,45.885674,10.84709,94
SHAPE00213,45.885624,10.847053,95
SHAPE00213,45.88559,10.847018,96
SHAPE00213,45.8856,10.846967,97
SHAPE00213,45.885616,10.846916,98
SHAPE00213,45.885654,10.846768,99
SHAPE00213,45.885654,10.846768,100
SHAPE00213,45.885616,10.846916,101
SHAPE00213,45.8856,10.846967,102
SHAPE00213,45.88559,10.847018,103
SHAPE00213,45.885563,10.847108,104
SHAPE00213,45.88554,10.847192,105
SHAPE00213,45.885513,10.847296,106
SHAPE00213,45.885452,10.84752,107
SHAPE00213,45.885365,10.847863,108
SHAPE00213,45.885307,10.848076,109
SHAPE00213,45.885265,10.848236,110
SHAPE00213,45.88524,10.848343,111
SHAPE00213,45.885227,10.84838,112
SHAPE00213,45.885147,10.848591,113
SHAPE00213,45.885063,10.84882,114
SHAPE00213,45.88477,10.849552,115
SHAPE00213,45.884766,10.849565,116
SHAPE00213,45.884705,10.849696,117
SHAPE00213,45.88467,10.849763,118
SHAPE00213,45.8845,10.850113,119
SHAPE00213,45.88443,10.850244,120
SHAPE00213,45.884274,10.850542,121
SHAPE00213,45.884254,10.850582,122
SHAPE00213,45.884247,10.850601,123
SHAPE00213,45.88421,10.850668,124
SHAPE00213,45.8842,10.850688,125
SHAPE00213,45.88415,10.85078,126
SHAPE00213,45.883884,10.851295,127
SHAPE00213,45.88387,10.851324,128
SHAPE00213,45.883854,10.851357,129
SHAPE00213,45.88383,10.851397,130
SHAPE00213,45.883682,10.851663,131
SHAPE00213,45.883663,10.851702,132
SHAPE00213,45.883656,10.851715,133
SHAPE00213,45.883556,10.851896,134
SHAPE00213,45.883488,10.852015,135
SHAPE00213,45.88347,10.852051,136
SHAPE00213,45.88328,10.852394,137
SHAPE00213,45.88327,10.852413,138
SHAPE00213,45.883133,10.852668,139
SHAPE00213,45.883057,10.852796,140
SHAPE00213,45.883057,10.852796,141
SHAPE00213,45.883015,10.852856,142
SHAPE00213,45.88294,10.85298,143
SHAPE00213,45.882935,10.852987,144
SHAPE00213,45.88284,10.853144,145
SHAPE00213,45.88279,10.853212,146
SHAPE00213,45.882595,10.853477,147
SHAPE00213,45.88242,10.853711,148
SHAPE00213,45.88241,10.853735,149
SHAPE00213,45.882355,10.853815,150
SHAPE00213,45.88231,10.85388,151
SHAPE00213,45.882275,10.85394,152
SHAPE00213,45.882248,10.853948,153
SHAPE00213,45.882225,10.853966,154
SHAPE00213,45.88221,10.853985,155
SHAPE00213,45.8822,10.85401,156
SHAPE00213,45.882187,10.854036,157
SHAPE00213,45.882103,10.854059,158
SHAPE00213,45.882072,10.854069,159
SHAPE00213,45.88205,10.854083,160
SHAPE00213,45.882015,10.854122,161
SHAPE00213,45.881992,10.854143,162
SHAPE00213,45.881977,10.854152,163
SHAPE00213,45.88182,10.854328,164
SHAPE00213,45.881603,10.854557,165
SHAPE00213,45.881554,10.854608,166
SHAPE00213,45.88122,10.854949,167
SHAPE00213,45.881138,10.855034,168
SHAPE00213,45.881104,10.855075,169
SHAPE00213,45.880756,10.855442,170
SHAPE00213,45.880573,10.855634,171
SHAPE00213,45.880527,10.855685,172
SHAPE00213,45.88051,10.855704,173
SHAPE00213,45.880245,10.855982,174
SHAPE00213,45.88015,10.856086,175
SHAPE00213,45.88015,10.856086,176
SHAPE00213,45.880093,10.856148,177
SHAPE00213,45.879974,10.856271,178
SHAPE00213,45.87981,10.856446,179
SHAPE00213,45.879738,10.85652,180
SHAPE00213,45.87968,10.856582,181
SHAPE00213,45.879654,10.856606,182
SHAPE00213,45.879524,10.856744,183
SHAPE00213,45.87938,10.856897,184
SHAPE00213,45.87936,10.856915,185
SHAPE00213,45.87921,10.857046,186
SHAPE00213,45.879032,10.857183,187
SHAPE00213,45.878952,10.857244,188
SHAPE00213,45.87886,10.857301,189
SHAPE00213,45.878727,10.857366,190
SHAPE00213,45.87849,10.857462,191
SHAPE00213,45.87843,10.857488,192
SHAPE00213,45.878307,10.857536,193
SHAPE00213,45.878296,10.857541,194
SHAPE00213,45.878113,10.857614,195
SHAPE00213,45.87763,10.857856,196
SHAPE00213,45.87669,10.858255,197
SHAPE00213,45.876568,10.858396,198
SHAPE00213,45.876507,10.858489,199
SHAPE00213,45.876465,10.858604,200
SHAPE00213,45.876423,10.858704,201
SHAPE00213,45.876396,10.858791,202
SHAPE00213,45.876373,10.8589,203
SHAPE00213,45.87636,10.858973,204
SHAPE00213,45.876358,10.85905,205
SHAPE00213,45.876358,10.859171,206
SHAPE00213,45.87636,10.859257,207
SHAPE00213,45.87637,10.859334,208
SHAPE00213,45.876396,10.859471,209
SHAPE00213,45.876453,10.859742,210
SHAPE00213,45.876617,10.860573,211
SHAPE00213,45.876648,10.860883,212
SHAPE00213,45.876713,10.861981,213
SHAPE00213,45.87677,10.862477,214
SHAPE00213,45.876804,10.862848,215
SHAPE00213,45.876835,10.863073,216
SHAPE00213,45.876904,10.863349,217
SHAPE00213,45.87699,10.863626,218
SHAPE00213,45.87714,10.864182,219
SHAPE00213,45.87755,10.866629,220
SHAPE00213,45.877567,10.866924,221
SHAPE00213,45.87758,10.867288,222
SHAPE00213,45.877544,10.867511,223
SHAPE00213,45.877483,10.867764,224
SHAPE00213,45.87725,10.868467,225
SHAPE00213,45.87721,10.868609,226
SHAPE00213,45.877033,10.869138,227
SHAPE00213,45.876965,10.869326,228
SHAPE00213,45.87696,10.869338,229
SHAPE00213,45.876926,10.869434,230
SHAPE00213,45.876865,10.869615,231
SHAPE00213,45.876793,10.869838,232
SHAPE00213,45.8766,10.870251,233
SHAPE00213,45.876476,10.870439,234
SHAPE00213,45.876415,10.870522,235
SHAPE00213,45.876385,10.87053,236
SHAPE00213,45.876358,10.870548,237
SHAPE00213,45.876328,10.870585,238
SHAPE00213,45.87631,10.870634,239
SHAPE00213,45.876278,10.870651,240
SHAPE00213,45.876255,10.870672,241
SHAPE00213,45.876114,10.870869,242
SHAPE00213,45.876095,10.870895,243
SHAPE00213,45.876034,10.870983,244
SHAPE00213,45.875786,10.871348,245
SHAPE00213,45.875755,10.87139,246
SHAPE00213,45.87565,10.871576,247
SHAPE00213,45.875515,10.871809,248
SHAPE00213,45.875496,10.871841,249
SHAPE00213,45.87538,10.872043,250
SHAPE00213,45.87534,10.872115,251
SHAPE00213,45.875324,10.87214,252
SHAPE00213,45.875324,10.87214,253
SHAPE00213,45.87524,10.872292,254
SHAPE00213,45.875202,10.872352,255
SHAPE00213,45.8751,10.8725,256
SHAPE00213,45.874897,10.872753,257
SHAPE00213,45.874863,10.872793,258
SHAPE00213,45.874844,10.872816,259
SHAPE00213,45.874832,10.872828,260
SHAPE00213,45.874462,10.87324,261
SHAPE00213,45.874447,10.873253,262
SHAPE00213,45.874382,10.87332,263
SHAPE00213,45.874268,10.873432,264
SHAPE00213,45.874134,10.873541,265
SHAPE00213,45.873947,10.873673,266
SHAPE00213,45.87375,10.873792,267
SHAPE00213,45.873398,10.873999,268
SHAPE00213,45.873207,10.874089,269
SHAPE00213,45.87303,10.874196,270
SHAPE00213,45.872746,10.874371,271
SHAPE00213,45.87264,10.874433,272
SHAPE00213,45.872597,10.874459,273
SHAPE00213,45.872417,10.874578,274
SHAPE00213,45.872192,10.874727,275
SHAPE00213,45.872147,10.874758,276
SHAPE00213,45.872105,10.874785,277
SHAPE00213,45.872066,10.874811,278
SHAPE00213,45.871918,10.874916,279
SHAPE00213,45.87189,10.874932,280
SHAPE00213,45.871857,10.874953,281
SHAPE00213,45.8718,10.87499,282
SHAPE00213,45.871563,10.875127,283
SHAPE00213,45.871563,10.875127,284
SHAPE00213,45.8714,10.875218,285
SHAPE00213,45.871365,10.875236,286
SHAPE00213,45.871315,10.875275,287
SHAPE00213,45.871265,10.875326,288
SHAPE00213,45.871124,10.875508,289
SHAPE00213,45.87106,10.875614,290
SHAPE00213,45.871048,10.875631,291
SHAPE00213,45.871006,10.87572,292
SHAPE00213,45.870937,10.875815,293
SHAPE00213,45.87092,10.875842,294
SHAPE00213,45.870796,10.875972,295
SHAPE00213,45.870766,10.875961,296
SHAPE00213,45.87073,10.875966,297
SHAPE00213,45.8707,10.875984,298
SHAPE00213,45.87067,10.876021,299
SHAPE00213,45.870655,10.876059,300
SHAPE00213,45.870647,10.876101,301
SHAPE00213,45.870647,10.876148,302
SHAPE00213,45.870655,10.876192,303
SHAPE00213,45.870674,10.87623,304
SHAPE00213,45.870697,10.876261,305
SHAPE00213,45.870728,10.876279,306
SHAPE00213,45.87079,10.876373,307
SHAPE00213,45.87088,10.876513,308
SHAPE00213,45.870926,10.876573,309
SHAPE00213,45.87098,10.876628,310
SHAPE00213,45.871204,10.876945,311
SHAPE00213,45.872864,10.879257,312
SHAPE00213,45.8737,10.880427,313
SHAPE00213,45.87411,10.881013,314
SHAPE00213,45.87433,10.881315,315
SHAPE00213,45.874554,10.881598,316
SHAPE00213,45.874866,10.881949,317
SHAPE00213,45.875183,10.882299,318
SHAPE00213,45.875916,10.883009,319
SHAPE00213,45.87654,10.883587,320
SHAPE00213,45.878036,10.885005,321
SHAPE00213,45.87818,10.885222,322
SHAPE00213,45.87829,10.885469,323
SHAPE00213,45.878403,10.885736,324
SHAPE00213,45.878597,10.886266,325
SHAPE00213,45.87867,10.886397,326
SHAPE00213,45.878757,10.886501,327
SHAPE00213,45.878845,10.886556,328
SHAPE00213,45.87892,10.886581,329
SHAPE00213,45.879025,10.886602,330
SHAPE00213,45.87915,10.886583,331
SHAPE00213,45.879215,10.886553,332
SHAPE00213,45.879253,10.886526,333
SHAPE00213,45.879364,10.88643,334
SHAPE00213,45.879402,10.886374,335
SHAPE00213,45.87972,10.885754,336
SHAPE00213,45.87989,10.885426,337
SHAPE00213,45.88001,10.885212,338
SHAPE00213,45.880085,10.885068,339
SHAPE00213,45.88014,10.884997,340
SHAPE00213,45.880173,10.884953,341
SHAPE00213,45.880215,10.884914,342
SHAPE00213,45.88026,10.884891,343
SHAPE00213,45.880325,10.884871,344
SHAPE00213,45.880398,10.884879,345
SHAPE00213,45.88047,10.884914,346
SHAPE00213,45.880535,10.884981,347
SHAPE00213,45.880573,10.885088,348
SHAPE00213,45.88059,10.885195,349
SHAPE00213,45.88059,10.885267,350
SHAPE00213,45.880577,10.885334,351
SHAPE00213,45.880535,10.885439,352
SHAPE00213,45.88042,10.885633,353
SHAPE00213,45.8803,10.885822,354
SHAPE00213,45.88007,10.88616,355
SHAPE00213,45.87995,10.886371,356
SHAPE00213,45.87989,10.886543,357
SHAPE00213,45.87979,10.886917,358
SHAPE00213,45.879734,10.887147,359
SHAPE00213,45.879677,10.887341,360
SHAPE00213,45.87963,10.887424,361
SHAPE00213,45.879574,10.887489,362
SHAPE00213,45.879486,10.887537,363
SHAPE00213,45.87942,10.887549,364
SHAPE00213,45.879353,10.887549,365
SHAPE00213,45.879284,10.887543,366
SHAPE00213,45.87921,10.887533,367
SHAPE00213,45.879086,10.887509,368
SHAPE00213,45.879017,10.887506,369
SHAPE00213,45.878967,10.887508,370
SHAPE00213,45.87892,10.887513,371
SHAPE00213,45.878872,10.887525,372
SHAPE00213,45.878807,10.887549,373
SHAPE00213,45.878754,10.88758,374
SHAPE00213,45.878716,10.887608,375
SHAPE00213,45.87866,10.887662,376
SHAPE00213,45.87861,10.887728,377
SHAPE00213,45.878563,10.887796,378
SHAPE00213,45.878525,10.887874,379
SHAPE00213,45.878494,10.887952,380
SHAPE00213,45.87848,10.888001,381
SHAPE00213,45.878464,10.888062,382
SHAPE00213,45.87843,10.888275,383
SHAPE00213,45.87843,10.888496,384
SHAPE00213,45.878426,10.88853,385
SHAPE00213,45.878426,10.888756,386
SHAPE00213,45.878426,10.888845,387
SHAPE00213,45.878426,10.889076,388
SHAPE00213,45.878433,10.889359,389
SHAPE00213,45.87845,10.889997,390
SHAPE00213,45.878452,10.890405,391
SHAPE00213,45.878456,10.890539,392
SHAPE00213,45.878456,10.890539,393
SHAPE00213,45.87846,10.890912,394
SHAPE00213,45.87846,10.891009,395
SHAPE00213,45.87847,10.891479,396
SHAPE00213,45.87846,10.891806,397
SHAPE00213,45.87845,10.892022,398
SHAPE00213,45.878433,10.892096,399
SHAPE00213,45.878403,10.892316,400
SHAPE00213,45.878365,10.892533,401
SHAPE00213,45.878334,10.892703,402
SHAPE00213,45.87817,10.893604,403
SHAPE00213,45.87813,10.893815,404
SHAPE00213,45.878128,10.893843,405
SHAPE00213,45.878113,10.893982,406
SHAPE00213,45.878098,10.894094,407
SHAPE00213,45.878086,10.894271,408
SHAPE00213,45.878082,10.894463,409
SHAPE00213,45.878075,10.894591,410
SHAPE00213,45.87807,10.894789,411
SHAPE00213,45.87807,10.894866,412
SHAPE00213,45.878067,10.894931,413
SHAPE00213,45.87806,10.895206,414
SHAPE00213,45.878056,10.895368,415
SHAPE00213,45.87805,10.895552,416
SHAPE00213,45.87804,10.895936,417
SHAPE00213,45.878036,10.895982,418
SHAPE00213,45.878036,10.896043,419
SHAPE00213,45.878033,10.896265,420
SHAPE00213,45.87803,10.896636,421
SHAPE00213,45.87802,10.89679,422
SHAPE00213,45.87801,10.897056,423
SHAPE00213,45.87801,10.897107,424
SHAPE00213,45.878,10.897455,425
SHAPE00213,45.87799,10.897809,426
SHAPE00213,45.877987,10.897932,427
SHAPE00213,45.877987,10.897985,428
SHAPE00213,45.877975,10.898547,429
SHAPE00213,45.877968,10.898823,430
SHAPE00213,45.877968,10.898897,431
SHAPE00213,45.877968,10.898897,432
SHAPE00213,45.877964,10.899458,433
SHAPE00213,45.877956,10.899741,434
SHAPE00213,45.877907,10.901094,435
SHAPE00213,45.877884,10.901196,436
SHAPE00213,45.877815,10.90149,437
SHAPE00213,45.87775,10.901706,438
SHAPE00213,45.877724,10.90178,439
SHAPE00213,45.87768,10.90188,440
SHAPE00213,45.877647,10.901964,441
SHAPE00213,45.877316,10.902713,442
SHAPE00213,45.87696,10.903481,443
SHAPE00213,45.876743,10.903972,444
SHAPE00213,45.8765,10.904513,445
SHAPE00213,45.876366,10.904734,446
SHAPE00213,45.876205,10.904922,447
SHAPE00213,45.876076,10.905037,448
SHAPE00213,45.875957,10.90511,449
SHAPE00213,45.875816,10.905166,450
SHAPE00213,45.875492,10.905239,451
SHAPE00213,45.874725,10.905457,452
SHAPE00213,45.874588,10.905532,453
SHAPE00213,45.874477,10.905614,454
SHAPE00213,45.874424,10.905672,455
SHAPE00213,45.874344,10.905774,456
SHAPE00213,45.87399,10.906378,457
SHAPE00213,45.873966,10.906414,458
SHAPE00213,45.87384,10.906619,459
SHAPE00213,45.873688,10.906857,460
SHAPE00213,45.873642,10.906915,461
SHAPE00213,45.873642,10.906915,462
SHAPE00213,45.873608,10.906959,463
SHAPE00213,45.873512,10.907063,464
SHAPE00213,45.873398,10.907126,465
SHAPE00213,45.873333,10.907164,466
SHAPE00213,45.873203,10.907219,467
SHAPE00213,45.871746,10.907757,468
SHAPE00213,45.871414,10.907863,469
SHAPE00213,45.871296,10.907901,470
SHAPE00213,45.87118,10.907916,471
SHAPE00213,45.871105,10.907922,472
SHAPE00213,45.8709,10.907892,473
SHAPE00213,45.870823,10.907887,474
SHAPE00213,45.870552,10.907843,475
SHAPE00213,45.870056,10.907722,476
SHAPE00213,45.8698,10.907657,477
SHAPE00213,45.86969,10.907602,478
SHAPE00213,45.86958,10.907531,479
SHAPE00213,45.86923,10.907211,480
SHAPE00213,45.869022,10.907006,481
SHAPE00213,45.868954,10.90695,482
SHAPE00213,45.86888,10.90691,483
SHAPE00213,45.868816,10.906889,484
SHAPE00213,45.86876,10.906883,485
SHAPE00213,45.86868,10.906883,486
SHAPE00213,45.868603,10.906889,487
SHAPE00213,45.868515,10.90693,488
SHAPE00213,45.868454,10.906977,489
SHAPE00213,45.868393,10.907036,490
SHAPE00213,45.868324,10.907127,491
SHAPE00213,45.86824,10.907293,492
SHAPE00213,45.868202,10.907435,493
SHAPE00213,45.868183,10.907559,494
SHAPE00213,45.868176,10.90772,495
SHAPE00213,45.868202,10.9081,496
SHAPE00213,45.868263,10.908587,497
SHAPE00213,45.868313,10.908883,498
SHAPE00213,45.868366,10.909142,499
SHAPE00213,45.86845,10.909401,500
SHAPE00213,45.868626,10.909893,501
SHAPE00213,45.86883,10.910494,502
SHAPE00213,45.868896,10.910694,503
SHAPE00213,45.86893,10.910895,504
SHAPE00213,45.868935,10.911016,505
SHAPE00213,45.868923,10.911135,506
SHAPE00213,45.86888,10.911419,507
SHAPE00213,45.868713,10.911849,508
SHAPE00213,45.868324,10.912643,509
SHAPE00213,45.86818,10.913005,510
SHAPE00213,45.86814,10.913147,511
SHAPE00213,45.86811,10.913297,512
SHAPE00213,45.868027,10.914162,513
SHAPE00213,45.868008,10.914264,514
SHAPE00213,45.867977,10.914359,515
SHAPE00213,45.867935,10.914442,516
SHAPE00213,45.867893,10.914507,517
SHAPE00213,45.867832,10.914566,518
SHAPE00213,45.867767,10.914606,519
SHAPE00213,45.8677,10.914644,520
SHAPE00213,45.867634,10.914664,521
SHAPE00213,45.867157,10.914707,522
SHAPE00213,45.8665,10.914759,523
SHAPE00213,45.866135,10.914845,524
SHAPE00213,45.86597,10.914907,525
SHAPE00213,45.86581,10.914997,526
SHAPE00213,45.86568,10.915088,527
SHAPE00213,45.865555,10.915192,528
SHAPE00213,45.86498,10.915783,529
SHAPE00213,45.864693,10.916085,530
SHAPE00213,45.8644,10.916361,531
SHAPE00213,45.86426,10.916469,532
SHAPE00213,45.864124,10.916547,533
SHAPE00213,45.863968,10.916609,534
SHAPE00213,45.86379,10.916671,535
SHAPE00213,45.863583,10.916724,536
SHAPE00213,45.863384,10.916783,537
SHAPE00213,45.862602,10.917023,538
SHAPE00213,45.862034,10.917222,539
SHAPE00213,45.8617,10.9174,540
SHAPE00213,45.861523,10.917515,541
SHAPE00213,45.861355,10.917645,542
SHAPE00213,45.860622,10.91828,543
SHAPE00213,45.8585,10.920069,544
SHAPE00213,45.858364,10.920188,545
SHAPE00213,45.858208,10.920322,546
SHAPE00213,45.85809,10.920423,547
SHAPE00213,45.85803,10.920478,548
SHAPE00213,45.857983,10.920522,549
SHAPE00213,45.85786,10.920686,550
SHAPE00213,45.85783,10.920722,551
SHAPE00213,45.857758,10.920823,552
SHAPE00213,45.85771,10.920909,553
SHAPE00213,45.85767,10.920995,554
SHAPE00213,45.85764,10.921064,555
SHAPE00213,45.85762,10.921112,556
SHAPE00213,45.8576,10.921161,557
SHAPE00213,45.85756,10.921273,558
SHAPE00213,45.857506,10.921443,559
SHAPE00213,45.85734,10.922163,560
SHAPE00213,45.856785,10.924614,561
SHAPE00213,45.85648,10.925856,562
SHAPE00213,45.856087,10.927668,563
SHAPE00213,45.855984,10.928166,564
SHAPE00213,45.855965,10.928255,565
SHAPE00213,45.85593,10.928408,566
SHAPE00213,45.855816,10.928931,567
SHAPE00213,45.855816,10.928939,568
SHAPE00213,45.85557,10.930013,569
SHAPE00213,45.855545,10.93012,570
SHAPE00213,45.855545,10.93012,571
SHAPE00213,45.855526,10.930202,572
SHAPE00213,45.85549,10.930362,573
SHAPE00213,45.85548,10.93041,574
SHAPE00213,45.855354,10.930948,575
SHAPE00213,45.855312,10.931141,576
SHAPE00213,45.85522,10.931415,577
SHAPE00213,45.855156,10.931578,578
SHAPE00213,45.855103,10.931642,579
SHAPE00213,45.85505,10.931665,580
SHAPE00213,45.855003,10.93171,581
SHAPE00213,45.854965,10.931771,582
SHAPE00213,45.854942,10.931845,583
SHAPE00213,45.854935,10.931924,584
SHAPE00213,45.854942,10.932004,585
SHAPE00213,45.85497,10.932085,586
SHAPE00213,45.855003,10.932232,587
SHAPE00213,45.855,10.932419,588
SHAPE00213,45.854965,10.932694,589
SHAPE00213,45.854893,10.932967,590
SHAPE00213,45.85484,10.933211,591
SHAPE00213,45.854652,10.934036,592
SHAPE00213,45.85463,10.93414,593
SHAPE00213,45.854546,10.934518,594
SHAPE00213,45.85456,10.934524,595
SHAPE00213,45.85456,10.934524,596
SHAPE00213,45.854546,10.934518,597
SHAPE00213,45.854538,10.934559,598
SHAPE00213,45.854446,10.934974,599
SHAPE00213,45.854267,10.935736,600
SHAPE00213,45.85418,10.936179,601
SHAPE00213,45.854153,10.93635,602
SHAPE00213,45.854145,10.936511,603
SHAPE00213,45.854164,10.936876,604
SHAPE00213,45.85421,10.937227,605
SHAPE00213,45.85422,10.937328,606
SHAPE00213,45.85424,10.937426,607
SHAPE00213,45.854485,10.93822,608
SHAPE00213,45.854767,10.939178,609
SHAPE00213,45.8553,10.941089,610
SHAPE00213,45.85539,10.941403,611
SHAPE00213,45.855453,10.941666,612
SHAPE00213,45.85548,10.941798,613
SHAPE00213,45.8555,10.941931,614
SHAPE00213,45.85551,10.942085,615
SHAPE00213,45.85551,10.942232,616
SHAPE00213,45.855515,10.942365,617
SHAPE00213,45.855503,10.94252,618
SHAPE00213,45.855484,10.942694,619
SHAPE00213,45.85505,10.946228,620
SHAPE00213,45.855038,10.946356,621
SHAPE00213,45.854958,10.946964,622
SHAPE00213,45.854958,10.946964,623
SHAPE00213,45.854675,10.949173,624
SHAPE00213,45.85467,10.94897,625
SHAPE00213,45.85467,10.94897,626
SHAPE00213,45.854675,10.949173,627
SHAPE00213,45.854443,10.951062,628
SHAPE00213,45.85431,10.952085,629
SHAPE00213,45.854282,10.952456,630
SHAPE00213,45.85428,10.952622,631
SHAPE00213,45.854282,10.952789,632
SHAPE00213,45.854286,10.95293,633
SHAPE00213,45.8543,10.953075,634
SHAPE00213,45.854507,10.954373,635
SHAPE00213,45.854572,10.95482,636
SHAPE00213,45.854633,10.955343,637
SHAPE00213,45.854633,10.955513,638
SHAPE00213,45.854626,10.955687,639
SHAPE00213,45.854618,10.955782,640
SHAPE00213,45.854607,10.95586,641
SHAPE00213,45.854576,10.956051,642
SHAPE00213,45.85454,10.956204,643
SHAPE00213,45.854504,10.956373,644
SHAPE00213,45.85446,10.956531,645
SHAPE00213,45.8544,10.956767,646
SHAPE00213,45.85432,10.95704,647
SHAPE00213,45.85416,10.957468,648
SHAPE00213,45.854065,10.957679,649
SHAPE00213,45.85396,10.957887,650
SHAPE00213,45.853836,10.958094,651
SHAPE00213,45.85373,10.958249,652
SHAPE00213,45.85379,10.958445,653
SHAPE00213,45.85383,10.958668,654
SHAPE00213,45.85384,10.958792,655
SHAPE00213,45.85384,10.958915,656
SHAPE00213,45.85383,10.959575,657
SHAPE00213,45.853867,10.961433,658
SHAPE00213,45.85384,10.961973,659
SHAPE00213,45.85366,10.963554,660
SHAPE00213,45.853596,10.964272,661
SHAPE00213,45.85362,10.964933,662
SHAPE00213,45.85363,10.965144,663
SHAPE00213,45.853683,10.966064,664
SHAPE00213,45.85372,10.966764,665
SHAPE00213,45.853695,10.967096,666
SHAPE00213,45.853657,10.967273,667
SHAPE00213,45.853615,10.967465,668
SHAPE00213,45.853497,10.967813,669
SHAPE00213,45.85339,10.968103,670
SHAPE00213,45.853157,10.968176,671
SHAPE00213,45.853107,10.968184,672
SHAPE00213,45.853107,10.968184,673
SHAPE00213,45.853085,10.968189,674
SHAPE00213,45.852512,10.968216,675
SHAPE00213,45.852474,10.968213,676
SHAPE00213,45.852478,10.969936,677
SHAPE00213,45.852474,10.970097,678
SHAPE00213,45.85245,10.970508,679
SHAPE00213,45.852436,10.970543,680
SHAPE00213,45.852352,10.970753,681
SHAPE00213,45.85207,10.971484,682
SHAPE00213,45.852062,10.971505,683
SHAPE00213,45.85167,10.972445,684
SHAPE00213,45.851597,10.972616,685
SHAPE00213,45.851597,10.972616,686
SHAPE00213,45.851376,10.973235,687
SHAPE00213,45.851276,10.973703,688
SHAPE00213,45.85118,10.974031,689
SHAPE00213,45.85116,10.974087,690
SHAPE00213,45.851116,10.974151,691
SHAPE00213,45.851086,10.974163,692
SHAPE00213,45.851063,10.974189,693
SHAPE00213,45.851048,10.974224,694
SHAPE00213,45.85104,10.974266,695
SHAPE00213,45.85104,10.974309,696
SHAPE00213,45.85105,10.974346,697
SHAPE00213,45.85107,10.974377,698
SHAPE00213,45.851086,10.974426,699
SHAPE00213,45.851093,10.974469,700
SHAPE00213,45.851097,10.97451,701
SHAPE00213,45.851093,10.974582,702
SHAPE00213,45.851086,10.974838,703
SHAPE00213,45.851006,10.975455,704
SHAPE00213,45.85091,10.976217,705
SHAPE00213,45.850845,10.976643,706
SHAPE00213,45.850826,10.976856,707
SHAPE00213,45.850826,10.976871,708
SHAPE00213,45.850822,10.977093,709
SHAPE00213,45.850838,10.977284,710
SHAPE00213,45.850872,10.977503,711
SHAPE00213,45.850903,10.977644,712
SHAPE00213,45.850933,10.977731,713
SHAPE00213,45.850967,10.97781,714
SHAPE00213,45.851025,10.977909,715
SHAPE00213,45.851044,10.977944,716
SHAPE00213,45.85113,10.978104,717
SHAPE00213,45.851215,10.97825,718
SHAPE00213,45.85133,10.978433,719
SHAPE00213,45.851364,10.97849,720
SHAPE00213,45.85144,10.978605,721
SHAPE00213,45.851513,10.97875,722
SHAPE00213,45.851578,10.978865,723
SHAPE00213,45.851612,10.978929,724
SHAPE00213,45.851635,10.97897,725
SHAPE00213,45.851635,10.97897,726
SHAPE00213,45.851696,10.979068,727
SHAPE00213,45.85172,10.979114,728
SHAPE00213,45.851776,10.979195,729
SHAPE00213,45.851795,10.979223,730
SHAPE00213,45.851864,10.979337,731
SHAPE00213,45.851917,10.979406,732
SHAPE00213,45.851944,10.979437,733
SHAPE00213,45.85198,10.979467,734
SHAPE00213,45.852016,10.979497,735
SHAPE00213,45.852165,10.979592,736
SHAPE00213,45.85222,10.97963,737
SHAPE00213,45.852486,10.979788,738
SHAPE00213,45.85251,10.979799,739
SHAPE00213,45.852722,10.979916,740
SHAPE00213,45.85275,10.979929,741
SHAPE00213,45.852905,10.980041,742
SHAPE00213,45.853,10.980123,743
SHAPE00213,45.853085,10.980225,744
SHAPE00213,45.853165,10.980339,745
SHAPE00213,45.85321,10.980436,746
SHAPE00213,45.85326,10.980552,747
SHAPE00213,45.85347,10.981087,748
SHAPE00213,45.853683,10.981653,749
SHAPE00213,45.85369,10.981676,750
SHAPE00213,45.853706,10.981713,751
SHAPE00213,45.85378,10.981897,752
SHAPE00213,45.853806,10.981962,753
SHAPE00213,45.85389,10.982208,754
SHAPE00213,45.853947,10.982411,755
SHAPE00213,45.853985,10.982592,756
SHAPE00213,45.854034,10.982833,757
SHAPE00213,45.85409,10.983182,758
SHAPE00213,45.854103,10.983257,759
SHAPE00213,45.854137,10.983513,760
SHAPE00213,45.854168,10.983763,761
SHAPE00213,45.85421,10.984131,762
SHAPE00213,45.854324,10.98501,763
SHAPE00213,45.854393,10.985558,764
SHAPE00213,45.85447,10.986103,765
SHAPE00213,45.854504,10.986365,766
SHAPE00213,45.85457,10.986648,767
SHAPE00213,45.85458,10.986687,768
SHAPE00213,45.854664,10.986967,769
SHAPE00213,45.854748,10.987181,770
SHAPE00213,45.854813,10.987312,771
SHAPE00213,45.854893,10.98746,772
SHAPE00213,45.85516,10.987913,773
SHAPE00213,45.85539,10.988312,774
SHAPE00213,45.855522,10.988528,775
SHAPE00213,45.85554,10.988558,776
SHAPE00213,45.85559,10.988619,777
SHAPE00213,45.855614,10.988648,778
SHAPE00213,45.855637,10.988674,779
SHAPE00213,45.855705,10.988755,780
SHAPE00213,45.85575,10.988801,781
SHAPE00213,45.855797,10.988846,782
SHAPE00213,45.855923,10.988946,783
SHAPE00213,45.856052,10.989032,784
SHAPE00213,45.856346,10.989182,785
SHAPE00213,45.8566,10.989306,786
SHAPE00213,45.856632,10.989326,787
SHAPE00213,45.856945,10.989473,788
SHAPE00213,45.857094,10.989545,789
SHAPE00213,45.857136,10.989562,790
SHAPE00213,45.858765,10.990515,791
SHAPE00213,45.858788,10.990528,792
SHAPE00213,45.858788,10.990528,793
SHAPE00213,45.859047,10.990681,794
SHAPE00213,45.859882,10.991186,795
SHAPE00213,45.860146,10.991433,796
SHAPE00213,45.860188,10.991475,797
SHAPE00213,45.860455,10.991934,798
SHAPE00213,45.86103,10.993091,799
SHAPE00213,45.86109,10.993185,800
SHAPE00213,45.86112,10.993228,801
SHAPE00213,45.86115,10.993264,802
SHAPE00213,45.861248,10.993359,803
SHAPE00213,45.861374,10.993442,804
SHAPE00213,45.861435,10.993467,805
SHAPE00213,45.861454,10.993475,806
SHAPE00213,45.861534,10.993492,807
SHAPE00213,45.861805,10.993526,808
SHAPE00213,45.8619,10.993539,809
SHAPE00213,45.862,10.993566,810
SHAPE00213,45.86211,10.99361,811
SHAPE00213,45.86223,10.993675,812
SHAPE00213,45.86233,10.993752,813
SHAPE00213,45.86242,10.993843,814
SHAPE00213,45.86294,10.994555,815
SHAPE00213,45.863445,10.995214,816
SHAPE00213,45.863575,10.995526,817
SHAPE00213,45.86362,10.995779,818
SHAPE00213,45.86361,10.996001,819
SHAPE00213,45.86359,10.996122,820
SHAPE00213,45.863564,10.996232,821
SHAPE00213,45.863453,10.996586,822
SHAPE00213,45.863174,10.997345,823
SHAPE00213,45.863094,10.997275,824
SHAPE00213,45.863068,10.997247,825
SHAPE00213,45.863068,10.997247,826
SHAPE00213,45.863094,10.997275,827
SHAPE00213,45.863174,10.997345,828
SHAPE00213,45.86315,10.99741,829
SHAPE00213,45.86313,10.997467,830
SHAPE00213,45.862778,10.998383,831
SHAPE00213,45.862762,10.998434,832
SHAPE00213,45.86243,10.999344,833
SHAPE00213,45.86232,10.999634,834
SHAPE00213,45.862198,10.99994,835
SHAPE00213,45.86216,11.000036,836
SHAPE00213,45.862106,11.000177,837
SHAPE00213,45.86192,11.000616,838
SHAPE00213,45.861893,11.00068,839
SHAPE00213,45.86185,11.000662,840
SHAPE00213,45.861774,11.000638,841
SHAPE00213,45.861774,11.000638,842
SHAPE00213,45.86185,11.000662,843
SHAPE00213,45.861893,11.00068,844
SHAPE00213,45.861847,11.000805,845
SHAPE00213,45.861813,11.000912,846
SHAPE00213,45.861675,11.001422,847
SHAPE00213,45.86166,11.001488,848
SHAPE00213,45.861652,11.001554,849
SHAPE00213,45.861637,11.001611,850
SHAPE00213,45.861633,11.00162,851
SHAPE00213,45.8616,11.001727,852
SHAPE00213,45.861572,11.001847,853
SHAPE00213,45.861557,11.001875,854
SHAPE00213,45.861538,11.001904,855
SHAPE00213,45.861515,11.001972,856
SHAPE00213,45.86151,11.002048,857
SHAPE00213,45.86153,11.002157,858
SHAPE00213,45.86155,11.002187,859
SHAPE00213,45.861588,11.002237,860
SHAPE00213,45.861637,11.002267,861
SHAPE00213,45.86169,11.002274,862
SHAPE00213,45.861744,11.002255,863
SHAPE00213,45.8619,11.002296,864
SHAPE00213,45.861908,11.002301,865
SHAPE00213,45.862057,11.002366,866
SHAPE00213,45.8634,11.003058,867
SHAPE00213,45.863567,11.003156,868
SHAPE00213,45.863724,11.003276,869
SHAPE00213,45.86388,11.003442,870
SHAPE00213,45.86409,11.003729,871
SHAPE00213,45.86439,11.004167,872
SHAPE00213,45.864586,11.004451,873
SHAPE00213,45.865067,11.005326,874
SHAPE00213,45.865467,11.006092,875
SHAPE00213,45.865643,11.006384,876
SHAPE00213,45.865707,11.00649,877
SHAPE00213,45.865963,11.006845,878
SHAPE00213,45.866074,11.007077,879
SHAPE00213,45.866093,11.007155,880
SHAPE00213,45.866096,11.00722,881
SHAPE00213,45.86609,11.00728,882
SHAPE00213,45.866066,11.007359,883
SHAPE00213,45.866024,11.007453,884
SHAPE00213,45.866005,11.007476,885
SHAPE00213,45.86595,11.007536,886
SHAPE00213,45.86589,11.007678,887
SHAPE00213,45.865868,11.00776,888
SHAPE00213,45.86586,11.007823,889
SHAPE00213,45.865864,11.007944,890
SHAPE00213,45.86589,11.008053,891
SHAPE00213,45.865932,11.008147,892
SHAPE00213,45.865986,11.008224,893
SHAPE00213,45.866055,11.00828,894
SHAPE00213,45.8661,11.008303,895
SHAPE00213,45.866146,11.008316,896
SHAPE00213,45.86619,11.008358,897
SHAPE00213,45.866222,11.0084,898
SHAPE00213,45.86625,11.008448,899
SHAPE00213,45.866272,11.008502,900
SHAPE00213,45.8663,11.008591,901
SHAPE00213,45.866344,11.008743,902
SHAPE00213,45.866367,11.008828,903
SHAPE00213,45.866405,11.008918,904
SHAPE00213,45.866455,11.009021,905
SHAPE00213,45.86653,11.009176,906
SHAPE00213,45.86655,11.009212,907
SHAPE00213,45.86662,11.009332,908
SHAPE00213,45.866825,11.009671,909
SHAPE00213,45.86722,11.010305,910
SHAPE00213,45.86731,11.010462,911
SHAPE00213,45.867382,11.010588,912
SHAPE00213,45.867447,11.010715,913
SHAPE00213,45.867687,11.011245,914
SHAPE00213,45.868,11.012141,915
SHAPE00213,45.868122,11.012444,916
SHAPE00213,45.868187,11.012577,917
SHAPE00213,45.86817,11.012596,918
SHAPE00213,45.86815,11.012641,919
SHAPE00213,45.86814,11.01267,920
SHAPE00213,45.868134,11.012692,921
SHAPE00213,45.86813,11.012748,922
SHAPE00213,45.868137,11.012805,923
SHAPE00213,45.868156,11.012856,924
SHAPE00213,45.868187,11.012897,925
SHAPE00213,45.86822,11.012925,926
SHAPE00213,45.868294,11.013051,927
SHAPE00213,45.86841,11.013347,928
SHAPE00213,45.86836,11.013381,929
SHAPE00213,45.868336,11.013396,930
SHAPE00213,45.8685,11.013859,931
SHAPE00213,45.868557,11.014146,932
SHAPE00213,45.868557,11.014231,933
SHAPE00213,45.868557,11.014231,934
SHAPE00213,45.868557,11.014146,935
SHAPE00213,45.8685,11.013859,936
SHAPE00213,45.868336,11.013396,937
SHAPE00213,45.86836,11.013381,938
SHAPE00213,45.86841,11.013347,939
SHAPE00213,45.868443,11.01343,940
SHAPE00213,45.868565,11.013825,941
SHAPE00213,45.868813,11.014409,942
SHAPE00213,45.86887,11.014535,943
SHAPE00213,45.869053,11.014891,944
SHAPE00213,45.87015,11.016674,945
SHAPE00213,45.870506,11.017237,946
SHAPE00213,45.870556,11.017313,947
SHAPE00213,45.870556,11.017313,948
SHAPE00213,45.870937,11.017923,949
SHAPE00213,45.871197,11.018324,950
SHAPE00213,45.87164,11.019001,951
SHAPE00213,45.87181,11.019259,952
SHAPE00213,45.872032,11.019679,953
SHAPE00213,45.87218,11.02007,954
SHAPE00213,45.872227,11.020309,955
SHAPE00213,45.872242,11.020491,956
SHAPE00213,45.872208,11.020568,957
SHAPE00213,45.872204,11.020584,958
SHAPE00213,45.87219,11.020656,959
SHAPE00213,45.87219,11.020748,960
SHAPE00213,45.872204,11.020836,961
SHAPE00213,45.87223,11.020894,962
SHAPE00213,45.87224,11.020914,963
SHAPE00213,45.872284,11.020976,964
SHAPE00213,45.87234,11.021017,965
SHAPE00213,45.872402,11.021033,966
SHAPE00213,45.87252,11.021163,967
SHAPE00213,45.87254,11.021189,968
SHAPE00213,45.87256,11.021227,969
SHAPE00213,45.872646,11.021494,970
SHAPE00213,45.872684,11.021716,971
SHAPE00213,45.872715,11.021965,972
SHAPE00213,45.872734,11.022193,973
SHAPE00213,45.872746,11.022463,974
SHAPE00213,45.87275,11.023262,975
SHAPE00213,45.87276,11.02427,976
SHAPE00213,45.87276,11.02427,977
SHAPE00213,45.87276,11.024456,978
SHAPE00213,45.872776,11.02559,979
SHAPE00213,45.872784,11.026323,980
SHAPE00213,45.872795,11.027532,981
SHAPE00213,45.872818,11.028777,982
SHAPE00213,45.872826,11.028955,983
SHAPE00213,45.872803,11.029015,984
SHAPE00213,45.872795,11.029024,985
SHAPE00213,45.87279,11.029036,986
SHAPE00213,45.872787,11.029048,987
SHAPE00213,45.872787,11.029061,988
SHAPE00213,45.872787,11.029074,989
SHAPE00213,45.87279,11.029086,990
SHAPE00213,45.872795,11.029095,991
SHAPE00213,45.8728,11.029102,992
SHAPE00213,45.872807,11.02911,993
SHAPE00213,45.87281,11.029115,994
SHAPE00213,45.872818,11.029118,995
SHAPE00213,45.87283,11.029119,996
SHAPE00213,45.872837,11.029117,997
SHAPE00213,45.872845,11.029114,998
SHAPE00213,45.87285,11.029108,999
SHAPE00213,45.872856,11.0291,1000
SHAPE00213,45.872894,11.029075,1001
SHAPE00213,45.872913,11.029084,1002
SHAPE00213,45.87329,11.029381,1003
SHAPE00213,45.87339,11.029454,1004
SHAPE00213,45.87424,11.030052,1005
SHAPE00213,45.874332,11.030119,1006
SHAPE00213,45.874413,11.030205,1007
SHAPE00213,45.87444,11.030234,1008
SHAPE00213,45.875553,11.031437,1009
SHAPE00213,45.87581,11.031586,1010
SHAPE00213,45.8759,11.031615,1011
SHAPE00213,45.87588,11.031777,1012
SHAPE00213,45.875862,11.031912,1013
SHAPE00213,45.87592,11.031922,1014
SHAPE00213,45.87617,11.03196,1015
SHAPE00213,45.87617,11.03196,1016
SHAPE00213,45.87649,11.032007,1017
SHAPE00213,45.876617,11.032024,1018
SHAPE00213,45.87685,11.032142,1019
SHAPE00213,45.87692,11.032171,1020
SHAPE00213,45.876938,11.032214,1021
SHAPE00213,45.87696,11.032247,1022
SHAPE00213,45.87699,11.032267,1023
SHAPE00213,45.877026,11.032272,1024
SHAPE00213,45.87705,11.032268,1025
SHAPE00213,45.87707,11.032254,1026
SHAPE00213,45.87709,11.032233,1027
SHAPE00213,45.87711,11.032207,1028
SHAPE00213,45.87712,11.032174,1029
SHAPE00213,45.877346,11.031943,1030
SHAPE00213,45.8779,11.031914,1031
SHAPE00213,45.879005,11.031865,1032
SHAPE00213,45.879917,11.031827,1033
SHAPE00213,45.880096,11.031817,1034
SHAPE00213,45.880207,11.031811,1035
SHAPE00213,45.880264,11.031823,1036
SHAPE00213,45.88039,11.031848,1037
SHAPE00213,45.88044,11.031895,1038
SHAPE00213,45.880497,11.03192,1039
SHAPE00213,45.880558,11.031921,1040
SHAPE00213,45.880615,11.031898,1041
SHAPE00213,45.88067,11.031852,1042
SHAPE00213,45.880733,11.031801,1043
SHAPE00213,45.88077,11.031772,1044
SHAPE00213,45.88083,11.031766,1045
SHAPE00213,45.880924,11.031761,1046
SHAPE00213,45.881077,11.031816,1047
SHAPE00213,45.88116,11.031848,1048
SHAPE00213,45.88135,11.031918,1049
SHAPE00213,45.88143,11.031945,1050
SHAPE00213,45.88143,11.031945,1051
SHAPE00213,45.88148,11.031962,1052
SHAPE00213,45.88198,11.032156,1053
SHAPE00213,45.88221,11.032239,1054
SHAPE00213,45.882553,11.032375,1055
SHAPE00213,45.883205,11.032501,1056
SHAPE00213,45.883595,11.032579,1057
SHAPE00213,45.883747,11.032603,1058
SHAPE00213,45.88468,11.032743,1059
SHAPE00213,45.88482,11.032763,1060
SHAPE00213,45.88485,11.032769,1061
SHAPE00213,45.885193,11.032829,1062
SHAPE00213,45.88559,11.032904,1063
SHAPE00213,45.88583,11.032987,1064
SHAPE00213,45.886032,11.033045,1065
SHAPE00213,45.886314,11.033077,1066
SHAPE00213,45.886402,11.033102,1067
SHAPE00213,45.886467,11.033155,1068
SHAPE00213,45.886505,11.033191,1069
SHAPE00213,45.886547,11.03325,1070
SHAPE00213,45.886562,11.03329,1071
SHAPE00213,45.88659,11.033319,1072
SHAPE00213,45.886616,11.033333,1073
SHAPE00213,45.886642,11.033334,1074
SHAPE00213,45.886673,11.033323,1075
SHAPE00213,45.886696,11.033302,1076
SHAPE00213,45.886715,11.033268,1077
SHAPE00213,45.886726,11.033226,1078
SHAPE00213,45.886726,11.033181,1079
SHAPE00213,45.886784,11.033154,1080
SHAPE00213,45.886818,11.033149,1081
SHAPE00213,45.886894,11.033157,1082
SHAPE00213,45.88738,11.033216,1083
SHAPE00213,45.887596,11.033259,1084
SHAPE00213,45.887833,11.033342,1085
SHAPE00213,45.88808,11.033437,1086
SHAPE00213,45.888325,11.033536,1087
SHAPE00213,45.88869,11.033694,1088
SHAPE00213,45.889263,11.033818,1089
SHAPE00213,45.889427,11.033857,1090
SHAPE00213,45.889984,11.033973,1091
SHAPE00213,45.890423,11.034215,1092
SHAPE00213,45.890533,11.034298,1093
SHAPE00213,45.890583,11.034336,1094
SHAPE00213,45.890636,11.034385,1095
SHAPE00213,45.890682,11.034444,1096
SHAPE00213,45.8907,11.034469,1097
SHAPE00213,45.890724,11.034527,1098
SHAPE00213,45.890736,11.034587,1099
SHAPE00213,45.890762,11.034714,1100
SHAPE00213,45.89077,11.034789,1101
SHAPE00213,45.89079,11.034861,1102
SHAPE00213,45.89082,11.034921,1103
SHAPE00213,45.89086,11.034966,1104
SHAPE00213,45.89091,11.034992,1105
SHAPE00213,45.89096,11.034999,1106
SHAPE00213,45.89101,11.034986,1107
SHAPE00213,45.891056,11.034954,1108
SHAPE00213,45.89109,11.034911,1109
SHAPE00213,45.891117,11.034858,1110
SHAPE00213,45.891136,11.034796,1111
SHAPE00213,45.891144,11.034731,1112
SHAPE00213,45.891132,11.03464,1113
SHAPE00213,45.8911,11.034559,1114
SHAPE00213,45.891052,11.034497,1115
SHAPE00213,45.89103,11.034477,1116
SHAPE00213,45.891,11.034464,1117
SHAPE00213,45.89097,11.034457,1118
SHAPE00213,45.890923,11.03446,1119
SHAPE00213,45.890873,11.03448,1120
SHAPE00213,45.890797,11.034415,1121
SHAPE00213,45.890747,11.034375,1122
SHAPE00213,45.89073,11.034368,1123
SHAPE00213,45.890614,11.034236,1124
SHAPE00213,45.890522,11.03416,1125
SHAPE00213,45.89045,11.034108,1126
SHAPE00213,45.890385,11.034075,1127
SHAPE00213,45.890244,11.034032,1128
SHAPE00213,45.890244,11.034032,1129
SHAPE00213,45.890026,11.033966,1130
SHAPE00213,45.889984,11.033973,1131
SHAPE00213,45.890423,11.034215,1132
SHAPE00213,45.890533,11.034298,1133
SHAPE00213,45.890583,11.034336,1134
SHAPE00213,45.890636,11.034385,1135
SHAPE00213,45.890682,11.034444,1136
SHAPE00213,45.8907,11.034469,1137
SHAPE00213,45.890724,11.034527,1138
SHAPE00213,45.890736,11.034587,1139
SHAPE00213,45.890762,11.034714,1140
SHAPE00213,45.89077,11.034789,1141
SHAPE00213,45.89079,11.034861,1142
SHAPE00213,45.89082,11.034921,1143
SHAPE00213,45.89086,11.034966,1144
SHAPE00213,45.89091,11.035111,1145
SHAPE00213,45.89097,11.035336,1146
SHAPE00213,45.890965,11.035457,1147
SHAPE00213,45.890965,11.035538,1148
SHAPE00213,45.890965,11.036715,1149
SHAPE00213,45.890957,11.03744,1150
SHAPE00213,45.890957,11.037501,1151
SHAPE00213,45.890957,11.03755,1152
SHAPE00213,45.890945,11.038918,1153
SHAPE00213,45.890945,11.039011,1154
SHAPE00213,45.890945,11.039133,1155
SHAPE00213,45.890938,11.039775,1156
SHAPE00213,45.890938,11.039842,1157
SHAPE00213,45.890938,11.039871,1158
SHAPE00213,45.891026,11.03989,1159
SHAPE00213,45.89116,11.039919,1160
SHAPE00215,46.042717,10.962249,1
SHAPE00215,46.04291,10.961687,2
SHAPE00215,46.043125,10.960636,3
SHAPE00215,46.04341,10.95923,4
SHAPE00215,46.04395,10.956491,5
SHAPE00215,46.044224,10.955089,6
SHAPE00215,46.044632,10.953043,7
SHAPE00215,46.044804,10.952187,8
SHAPE00215,46.044823,10.952023,9
SHAPE00215,46.04483,10.951889,10
SHAPE00215,46.044857,10.95185,11
SHAPE00215,46.044956,10.95183,12
SHAPE00215,46.045074,10.951805,13
SHAPE00215,46.045277,10.951863,14
SHAPE00215,46.0456,10.951957,15
SHAPE00215,46.046146,10.952127,16
SHAPE00215,46.046333,10.952167,17
SHAPE00215,46.04645,10.95219,18
SHAPE00215,46.04645,10.95219,19
SHAPE00215,46.04663,10.952228,20
SHAPE00215,46.0467,10.952242,21
SHAPE00215,46.04696,10.952295,22
SHAPE00215,46.04705,10.952319,23
SHAPE00215,46.047062,10.952363,24
SHAPE00215,46.047085,10.952393,25
SHAPE00215,46.04712,10.952399,26
SHAPE00215,46.047146,10.952381,27
SHAPE00215,46.04721,10.952477,28
SHAPE00215,46.047256,10.952603,29
SHAPE00215,46.047276,10.952666,30
SHAPE00215,46.047318,10.952796,31
SHAPE00215,46.04737,10.952924,32
SHAPE00215,46.04751,10.953218,33
SHAPE00215,46.047813,10.953705,34
SHAPE00215,46.048126,10.954206,35
SHAPE00215,46.049004,10.955573,36
SHAPE00215,46.04924,10.955904,37
SHAPE00215,46.049442,10.956201,38
SHAPE00215,46.049496,10.956278,39
SHAPE00215,46.04958,10.956393,40
SHAPE00215,46.04976,10.956593,41
SHAPE00215,46.049908,10.956738,42
SHAPE00215,46.050743,10.957552,43
SHAPE00215,46.051388,10.958194,44
SHAPE00215,46.051476,10.958279,45
SHAPE00215,46.05157,10.958344,46
SHAPE00215,46.05163,10.958368,47
SHAPE00215,46.051716,10.958397,48
SHAPE00215,46.052006,10.958473,49
SHAPE00215,46.052444,10.958585,50
SHAPE00215,46.05355,10.95903,51
SHAPE00215,46.053707,10.959093,52
SHAPE00215,46.053806,10.959149,53
SHAPE00215,46.053875,10.959209,54
SHAPE00215,46.05393,10.959271,55
SHAPE00215,46.05399,10.959355,56
SHAPE00215,46.054043,10.95944,57
SHAPE00215,46.054356,10.959992,58
SHAPE00215,46.054455,10.960212,59
SHAPE00215,46.054646,10.960672,60
SHAPE00215,46.055363,10.962555,61
SHAPE00215,46.055443,10.962751,62
SHAPE00215,46.055477,10.962831,63
SHAPE00215,46.055546,10.962964,64
SHAPE00215,46.056007,10.963799,65
SHAPE00215,46.05625,10.964246,66
SHAPE00215,46.05632,10.964402,67
SHAPE00215,46.056355,10.964516,68
SHAPE00215,46.056366,10.964629,69
SHAPE00215,46.05636,10.964838,70
SHAPE00215,46.05635,10.965096,71
SHAPE00215,46.05635,10.965096,72
SHAPE00215,46.05634,10.965435,73
SHAPE00215,46.05634,10.965497,74
SHAPE00215,46.056263,10.966983,75
SHAPE00215,46.056274,10.967046,76
SHAPE00215,46.0563,10.96712,77
SHAPE00215,46.05702,10.968686,78
SHAPE00215,46.05735,10.969299,79
SHAPE00215,46.05819,10.970592,80
SHAPE00215,46.058285,10.970754,81
SHAPE00215,46.05838,10.970943,82
SHAPE00215,46.058437,10.971099,83
SHAPE00215,46.05848,10.971262,84
SHAPE00215,46.05849,10.971396,85
SHAPE00215,46.05848,10.971539,86
SHAPE00215,46.05846,10.971662,87
SHAPE00215,46.058426,10.971768,88
SHAPE00215,46.058376,10.971874,89
SHAPE00215,46.058323,10.971943,90
SHAPE00215,46.058277,10.971983,91
SHAPE00215,46.05826,10.971993,92
SHAPE00215,46.058178,10.972042,93
SHAPE00215,46.05809,10.972066,94
SHAPE00215,46.058,10.972092,95
SHAPE00215,46.057987,10.972095,96
SHAPE00215,46.05786,10.972131,97
SHAPE00215,46.057755,10.972185,98
SHAPE00215,46.05768,10.972253,99
SHAPE00215,46.05763,10.97235,100
SHAPE00215,46.05759,10.972458,101
SHAPE00215,46.057575,10.972596,102
SHAPE00215,46.057575,10.972714,103
SHAPE00215,46.057762,10.974134,104
SHAPE00215,46.05792,10.975252,105
SHAPE00215,46.057945,10.975414,106
SHAPE00215,46.05798,10.975549,107
SHAPE00215,46.05807,10.975785,108
SHAPE00215,46.058216,10.976072,109
SHAPE00215,46.058445,10.976425,110
SHAPE00215,46.05867,10.976734,111
SHAPE00215,46.058796,10.977061,112
SHAPE00215,46.0588,10.977096,113
SHAPE00215,46.05881,10.977127,114
SHAPE00215,46.058834,10.977166,115
SHAPE00215,46.05886,10.977191,116
SHAPE00215,46.058907,10.977285,117
SHAPE00215,46.05892,10.977323,118
SHAPE00215,46.058933,10.977348,119
SHAPE00215,46.058975,10.977466,120
SHAPE00215,46.05899,10.977641,121
SHAPE00215,46.058994,10.977823,122
SHAPE00215,46.058983,10.977916,123
SHAPE00215,46.058945,10.978209,124
SHAPE00215,46.05886,10.978814,125
SHAPE00215,46.05886,10.978814,126
SHAPE00215,46.058807,10.979308,127
SHAPE00215,46.05876,10.979686,128
SHAPE00215,46.058685,10.980354,129
SHAPE00215,46.058674,10.980453,130
SHAPE00215,46.05867,10.98063,131
SHAPE00215,46.05867,10.980756,132
SHAPE00215,46.05851,10.981993,133
SHAPE00215,46.058495,10.982121,134
SHAPE00215,46.058495,10.982165,135
SHAPE00215,46.058495,10.982273,136
SHAPE00215,46.05853,10.982432,137
SHAPE00215,46.05859,10.982615,138
SHAPE00215,46.05863,10.982703,139
SHAPE00215,46.058662,10.982763,140
SHAPE00215,46.05869,10.982807,141
SHAPE00215,46.058712,10.982854,142
SHAPE00215,46.058872,10.983154,143
SHAPE00215,46.058865,10.983029,144
SHAPE00215,46.058853,10.982915,145
SHAPE00215,46.058853,10.982882,146
SHAPE00215,46.058853,10.982882,147
SHAPE00215,46.05885,10.982802,148
SHAPE00215,46.058857,10.9827,149
SHAPE00215,46.058838,10.982632,150
SHAPE00215,46.058804,10.982592,151
SHAPE00215,46.058765,10.982585,152
SHAPE00215,46.058716,10.982597,153
SHAPE00215,46.058685,10.98264,154
SHAPE00215,46.058662,10.982763,155
SHAPE00215,46.05869,10.982807,156
SHAPE00215,46.058712,10.982854,157
SHAPE00215,46.058872,10.983154,158
SHAPE00215,46.058964,10.983324,159
SHAPE00215,46.059124,10.983632,160
SHAPE00215,46.059277,10.983992,161
SHAPE00215,46.05962,10.984817,162
SHAPE00215,46.059875,10.985353,163
SHAPE00215,46.06017,10.985844,164
SHAPE00215,46.060383,10.986054,165
SHAPE00215,46.061172,10.986843,166
SHAPE00215,46.061275,10.987006,167
SHAPE00215,46.061314,10.987094,168
SHAPE00215,46.061337,10.987185,169
SHAPE00215,46.061413,10.987647,170
SHAPE00215,46.06144,10.987726,171
SHAPE00215,46.061474,10.987787,172
SHAPE00215,46.061623,10.988007,173
SHAPE00215,46.061703,10.988176,174
SHAPE00215,46.061737,10.988252,175
SHAPE00215,46.061832,10.988494,176
SHAPE00215,46.061855,10.988619,177
SHAPE00215,46.061863,10.988799,178
SHAPE00215,46.061863,10.98885,179
SHAPE00215,46.061863,10.988867,180
SHAPE00215,46.06187,10.989107,181
SHAPE00215,46.06187,10.989305,182
SHAPE00215,46.06191,10.98948,183
SHAPE00215,46.06191,10.98948,184
SHAPE00215,46.06194,10.989607,185
SHAPE00215,46.061977,10.989872,186
SHAPE00215,46.061954,10.989978,187
SHAPE00215,46.061943,10.989996,188
SHAPE00215,46.061897,10.990062,189
SHAPE00215,46.061764,10.990104,190
SHAPE00215,46.061546,10.989985,191
SHAPE00215,46.061264,10.9898,192
SHAPE00215,46.061157,10.989731,193
SHAPE00215,46.060997,10.989719,194
SHAPE00215,46.06092,10.989738,195
SHAPE00215,46.06085,10.989773,196
SHAPE00215,46.060535,10.989997,197
SHAPE00215,46.06035,10.990211,198
SHAPE00215,46.060196,10.99039,199
SHAPE00215,46.06014,10.990458,200
SHAPE00215,46.060078,10.990544,201
SHAPE00215,46.060078,10.990544,202
SHAPE00215,46.06003,10.990612,203
SHAPE00215,46.05994,10.990779,204
SHAPE00215,46.05986,10.991016,205
SHAPE00215,46.059776,10.991261,206
SHAPE00215,46.059586,10.991925,207
SHAPE00215,46.059628,10.99206,208
SHAPE00215,46.0597,10.99218,209
SHAPE00215,46.059887,10.992308,210
SHAPE00215,46.059975,10.992339,211
SHAPE00215,46.060516,10.992436,212
SHAPE00215,46.061104,10.992607,213
SHAPE00215,46.06199,10.992994,214
SHAPE00215,46.06294,10.993139,215
SHAPE00215,46.06547,10.993685,216
SHAPE00215,46.066402,10.994144,217
SHAPE00215,46.068573,10.994637,218
SHAPE00215,46.069622,10.994668,219
SHAPE00215,46.069992,10.99467,220
SHAPE00215,46.071796,10.994683,221
SHAPE00215,46.07199,10.994685,222
SHAPE00215,46.07223,10.994688,223
SHAPE00215,46.07223,10.994688,224
SHAPE00215,46.072422,10.994691,225
SHAPE00215,46.072506,10.994692,226
SHAPE00215,46.072983,10.994693,227
SHAPE00215,46.07311,10.99471,228
SHAPE00215,46.073196,10.994741,229
SHAPE00215,46.073814,10.995044,230
SHAPE00215,46.07388,10.995054,231
SHAPE00215,46.07399,10.995041,232
SHAPE00215,46.074017,10.995055,233
SHAPE00215,46.07413,10.995117,234
SHAPE00215,46.07435,10.995237,235
SHAPE00215,46.074432,10.995296,236
SHAPE00215,46.074768,10.995529,237
SHAPE00215,46.074806,10.99556,238
SHAPE00215,46.074932,10.995657,239
SHAPE00215,46.075,10.995713,240
SHAPE00215,46.07502,10.995729,241
SHAPE00215,46.075493,10.996105,242
SHAPE00215,46.075813,10.996358,243
SHAPE00215,46.07588,10.996531,244
SHAPE00215,46.075882,10.996716,245
SHAPE00215,46.075947,10.996863,246
SHAPE00215,46.07597,10.996891,247
SHAPE00215,46.076378,10.997366,248
SHAPE00215,46.076504,10.997511,249
SHAPE00215,46.07652,10.997528,250
SHAPE00215,46.07677,10.997803,251
SHAPE00215,46.076965,10.998014,252
SHAPE00215,46.07738,10.998486,253
SHAPE00215,46.07752,10.998647,254
SHAPE00215,46.07758,10.998723,255
SHAPE00215,46.077824,10.999004,256
SHAPE00215,46.077923,10.999119,257
SHAPE00215,46.07839,10.9997,258
SHAPE00215,46.07851,10.999848,259
SHAPE00215,46.078644,11.000002,260
SHAPE00215,46.07867,11.000029,261
SHAPE00215,46.078842,11.000215,262
SHAPE00215,46.0791,11.000617,263
SHAPE00215,46.07926,11.000789,264
SHAPE00215,46.079372,11.000904,265
SHAPE00215,46.07982,11.001217,266
SHAPE00215,46.07982,11.001217,267
SHAPE00215,46.079372,11.000904,268
SHAPE00215,46.07926,11.000789,269
SHAPE00215,46.0791,11.000617,270
SHAPE00215,46.078842,11.000215,271
SHAPE00215,46.07867,11.000029,272
SHAPE00215,46.078644,11.000002,273
SHAPE00215,46.07851,10.999848,274
SHAPE00215,46.078438,11.000154,275
SHAPE00215,46.078438,11.000154,276
SHAPE00215,46.07851,10.999848,277
SHAPE00215,46.07839,10.9997,278
SHAPE00215,46.077923,10.999119,279
SHAPE00215,46.077824,10.999004,280
SHAPE00215,46.07758,10.998723,281
SHAPE00215,46.07752,10.998647,282
SHAPE00215,46.07738,10.998486,283
SHAPE00215,46.076965,10.998014,284
SHAPE00215,46.07677,10.997803,285
SHAPE00215,46.07652,10.997528,286
SHAPE00215,46.076504,10.997511,287
SHAPE00215,46.076378,10.997366,288
SHAPE00215,46.07601,10.996939,289
SHAPE00215,46.07601,10.996939,290
SHAPE00215,46.076378,10.997366,291
SHAPE00215,46.076504,10.997511,292
SHAPE00215,46.07652,10.997528,293
SHAPE00215,46.07677,10.997803,294
SHAPE00215,46.076965,10.998014,295
SHAPE00215,46.07738,10.998486,296
SHAPE00215,46.07752,10.998647,297
SHAPE00215,46.07758,10.998723,298
SHAPE00215,46.077824,10.999004,299
SHAPE00215,46.077923,10.999119,300
SHAPE00215,46.07839,10.9997,301
SHAPE00215,46.07851,10.999848,302
SHAPE00215,46.078377,11.000398,303
SHAPE00215,46.07835,11.00058,304
SHAPE00215,46.07832,11.000779,305
SHAPE00215,46.078312,11.000942,306
SHAPE00215,46.078285,11.00108,307
SHAPE00215,46.078274,11.001245,308
SHAPE00215,46.078228,11.001445,309
SHAPE00215,46.07819,11.001559,310
SHAPE00215,46.07808,11.00174,311
SHAPE00215,46.078007,11.001945,312
SHAPE00215,46.07794,11.002175,313
SHAPE00215,46.07791,11.002279,314
SHAPE00215,46.077892,11.002474,315
SHAPE00215,46.07788,11.002666,316
SHAPE00215,46.077904,11.002863,317
SHAPE00215,46.078136,11.002777,318
SHAPE00215,46.078133,11.002704,319
SHAPE00215,46.077732,11.002814,320
SHAPE00215,46.077637,11.002849,321
SHAPE00215,46.077488,11.002897,322
SHAPE00215,46.077255,11.002951,323
SHAPE00215,46.077103,11.003019,324
SHAPE00215,46.076958,11.003169,325
SHAPE00215,46.07687,11.00331,326
SHAPE00215,46.076797,11.003486,327
SHAPE00215,46.07675,11.003749,328
SHAPE00215,46.076744,11.003924,329
SHAPE00215,46.07677,11.004157,330
SHAPE00215,46.076828,11.004375,331
SHAPE00215,46.076996,11.004668,332
SHAPE00215,46.077347,11.005113,333
SHAPE00215,46.077797,11.005729,334
SHAPE00215,46.07801,11.006043,335
SHAPE00215,46.078106,11.006296,336
SHAPE00215,46.078144,11.006584,337
SHAPE00215,46.078136,11.00691,338
SHAPE00215,46.07812,11.007185,339
SHAPE00215,46.078102,11.007774,340
SHAPE00215,46.07804,11.008755,341
SHAPE00215,46.078022,11.009279,342
SHAPE00215,46.07799,11.009488,343
SHAPE00215,46.077927,11.009682,344
SHAPE00215,46.077847,11.009858,345
SHAPE00215,46.077778,11.009962,346
SHAPE00215,46.077717,11.010025,347
SHAPE00215,46.077457,11.010249,348
SHAPE00215,46.076706,11.010839,349
SHAPE00215,46.07623,11.011271,350
SHAPE00215,46.07613,11.011408,351
SHAPE00215,46.075916,11.011789,352
SHAPE00215,46.0757,11.012268,353
SHAPE00215,46.075592,11.012498,354
SHAPE00215,46.075512,11.012706,355
SHAPE00215,46.075447,11.013024,356
SHAPE00215,46.075447,11.013423,357
SHAPE00215,46.075504,11.014357,358
SHAPE00215,46.075554,11.015073,359
SHAPE00215,46.075607,11.015782,360
SHAPE00215,46.075665,11.016371,361
SHAPE00215,46.0758,11.017219,362
SHAPE00215,46.076324,11.019152,363
SHAPE00215,46.076454,11.019607,364
SHAPE00215,46.07677,11.020813,365
SHAPE00215,46.076805,11.021002,366
SHAPE00215,46.076805,11.021498,367
SHAPE00215,46.07679,11.021968,368
SHAPE00215,46.076763,11.022175,369
SHAPE00215,46.076504,11.023196,370
SHAPE00215,46.07647,11.023445,371
SHAPE00215,46.076458,11.023579,372
SHAPE00215,46.076447,11.02369,373
SHAPE00215,46.07646,11.023966,374
SHAPE00215,46.076572,11.025332,375
SHAPE00215,46.076664,11.026611,376
SHAPE00215,46.07673,11.02687,377
SHAPE00215,46.07684,11.02711,378
SHAPE00215,46.076977,11.027314,379
SHAPE00215,46.077057,11.027396,380
SHAPE00215,46.07716,11.027481,381
SHAPE00215,46.07772,11.027719,382
SHAPE00215,46.078945,11.028161,383
SHAPE00215,46.079056,11.028241,384
SHAPE00215,46.079132,11.02833,385
SHAPE00215,46.0792,11.028427,386
SHAPE00215,46.079266,11.028553,387
SHAPE00215,46.07932,11.028678,388
SHAPE00215,46.079388,11.028875,389
SHAPE00215,46.07942,11.029064,390
SHAPE00215,46.079422,11.029258,391
SHAPE00215,46.07941,11.029446,392
SHAPE00215,46.079395,11.029564,393
SHAPE00215,46.079372,11.029643,394
SHAPE00215,46.079334,11.029785,395
SHAPE00215,46.079285,11.029909,396
SHAPE00215,46.079247,11.029994,397
SHAPE00215,46.07921,11.030061,398
SHAPE00215,46.079132,11.030181,399
SHAPE00215,46.078983,11.030375,400
SHAPE00215,46.078632,11.030839,401
SHAPE00215,46.07807,11.03154,402
SHAPE00215,46.07776,11.031972,403
SHAPE00215,46.077644,11.03222,404
SHAPE00215,46.07756,11.032517,405
SHAPE00215,46.07751,11.032833,406
SHAPE00215,46.077488,11.033124,407
SHAPE00215,46.077477,11.033267,408
SHAPE00215,46.077477,11.033267,409
SHAPE00215,46.077454,11.0336,410
SHAPE00215,46.077442,11.033735,411
SHAPE00215,46.077286,11.033865,412
SHAPE00215,46.077187,11.03403,413
SHAPE00215,46.077145,11.034181,414
SHAPE00215,46.07707,11.034344,415
SHAPE00215,46.076866,11.034502,416
SHAPE00215,46.07669,11.034616,417
SHAPE00215,46.07661,11.034739,418
SHAPE00215,46.076485,11.034817,419
SHAPE00215,46.076427,11.034881,420
SHAPE00215,46.07637,11.034996,421
SHAPE00215,46.076378,11.035163,422
SHAPE00215,46.07647,11.035346,423
SHAPE00215,46.077484,11.037306,424
SHAPE00215,46.077858,11.037984,425
SHAPE00215,46.07796,11.038164,426
SHAPE00215,46.0781,11.038356,427
SHAPE00215,46.078743,11.038974,428
SHAPE00215,46.078873,11.039199,429
SHAPE00215,46.079227,11.039971,430
SHAPE00215,46.07969,11.040945,431
SHAPE00215,46.080032,11.041762,432
SHAPE00215,46.080555,11.042932,433
SHAPE00215,46.080727,11.043336,434
SHAPE00215,46.080753,11.043396,435
SHAPE00215,46.08083,11.043573,436
SHAPE00215,46.08083,11.043573,437
SHAPE00215,46.080837,11.043589,438
SHAPE00215,46.080997,11.043992,439
SHAPE00215,46.081055,11.044169,440
SHAPE00215,46.0811,11.044369,441
SHAPE00215,46.081234,11.045262,442
SHAPE00215,46.081276,11.045628,443
SHAPE00215,46.081394,11.046651,444
SHAPE00215,46.081444,11.047198,445
SHAPE00215,46.081512,11.047479,446
SHAPE00215,46.08162,11.047745,447
SHAPE00215,46.08188,11.048165,448
SHAPE00215,46.08208,11.048409,449
SHAPE00215,46.08229,11.048575,450
SHAPE00215,46.083443,11.049315,451
SHAPE00215,46.083664,11.049564,452
SHAPE00215,46.083847,11.049764,453
SHAPE00215,46.08475,11.050686,454
SHAPE00215,46.0857,11.051097,455
SHAPE00215,46.086613,11.051544,456
SHAPE00215,46.087505,11.051971,457
SHAPE00215,46.089294,11.052867,458
SHAPE00215,46.090057,11.053293,459
SHAPE00215,46.091057,11.054332,460
SHAPE00215,46.09145,11.054865,461
SHAPE00215,46.09163,11.055227,462
SHAPE00215,46.09195,11.055796,463
SHAPE00215,46.092327,11.056486,464
SHAPE00215,46.09246,11.056797,465
SHAPE00215,46.092495,11.057114,466
SHAPE00215,46.09244,11.057434,467
SHAPE00215,46.092175,11.057959,468
SHAPE00215,46.09165,11.059174,469
SHAPE00215,46.091248,11.060234,470
SHAPE00215,46.090927,11.060819,471
SHAPE00215,46.090668,11.061371,472
SHAPE00215,46.090218,11.062369,473
SHAPE00215,46.088657,11.065665,474
SHAPE00215,46.08694,11.068697,475
SHAPE00215,46.086918,11.068749,476
SHAPE00215,46.08657,11.069329,477
SHAPE00215,46.086216,11.06972,478
SHAPE00215,46.08543,11.07036,479
SHAPE00215,46.085186,11.070574,480
SHAPE00215,46.084908,11.07086,481
SHAPE00215,46.084713,11.071123,482
SHAPE00215,46.084496,11.071433,483
SHAPE00215,46.084324,11.071744,484
SHAPE00215,46.08419,11.071984,485
SHAPE00215,46.08389,11.072591,486
SHAPE00215,46.081966,11.075062,487
SHAPE00215,46.081696,11.075518,488
SHAPE00215,46.08161,11.075761,489
SHAPE00215,46.08136,11.07673,490
SHAPE00215,46.081234,11.077362,491
SHAPE00215,46.08123,11.077733,492
SHAPE00215,46.0813,11.078156,493
SHAPE00215,46.081364,11.078458,494
SHAPE00215,46.081375,11.078652,495
SHAPE00215,46.081375,11.078922,496
SHAPE00215,46.081375,11.079616,497
SHAPE00215,46.08134,11.079967,498
SHAPE00215,46.081257,11.080504,499
SHAPE00215,46.081223,11.081689,500
SHAPE00215,46.081173,11.082077,501
SHAPE00215,46.080975,11.082723,502
SHAPE00215,46.08087,11.08304,503
SHAPE00215,46.078377,11.091093,504
SHAPE00215,46.07761,11.094989,505
SHAPE00215,46.077045,11.099035,506
SHAPE00215,46.076992,11.099334,507
SHAPE00215,46.07694,11.099501,508
SHAPE00215,46.07688,11.099645,509
SHAPE00215,46.076763,11.099855,510
SHAPE00215,46.076572,11.100095,511
SHAPE00215,46.076237,11.100441,512
SHAPE00215,46.075813,11.100838,513
SHAPE00215,46.075012,11.10153,514
SHAPE00215,46.074783,11.101764,515
SHAPE00215,46.07466,11.101931,516
SHAPE00215,46.07452,11.102157,517
SHAPE00215,46.074425,11.102415,518
SHAPE00215,46.074387,11.102524,519
SHAPE00215,46.07425,11.10284,520
SHAPE00215,46.073963,11.103811,521
SHAPE00215,46.073814,11.104124,522
SHAPE00215,46.07366,11.104423,523
SHAPE00215,46.073643,11.104485,524
SHAPE00215,46.07364,11.104545,525
SHAPE00215,46.073647,11.104707,526
SHAPE00215,46.07358,11.10492,527
SHAPE00215,46.073418,11.105469,528
SHAPE00215,46.073402,11.105508,529
SHAPE00215,46.073353,11.105571,530
SHAPE00215,46.07327,11.105583,531
SHAPE00215,46.073257,11.105586,532
SHAPE00215,46.073246,11.105595,533
SHAPE00215,46.0732,11.105651,534
SHAPE00215,46.07319,11.105675,535
SHAPE00215,46.07318,11.105693,536
SHAPE00215,46.073174,11.105705,537
SHAPE00215,46.073166,11.105719,538
SHAPE00215,46.073154,11.105728,539
SHAPE00215,46.073013,11.105789,540
SHAPE00215,46.073,11.105798,541
SHAPE00215,46.072994,11.105806,542
SHAPE00215,46.072987,11.105817,543
SHAPE00215,46.072987,11.105825,544
SHAPE00215,46.072983,11.105835,545
SHAPE00215,46.072987,11.105846,546
SHAPE00215,46.073013,11.106006,547
SHAPE00215,46.073013,11.10603,548
SHAPE00215,46.07301,11.106051,549
SHAPE00215,46.072998,11.10607,550
SHAPE00215,46.072987,11.106084,551
SHAPE00215,46.072968,11.106102,552
SHAPE00215,46.072872,11.106188,553
SHAPE00215,46.07266,11.106433,554
SHAPE00215,46.07249,11.106645,555
SHAPE00215,46.07247,11.106693,556
SHAPE00215,46.072456,11.106767,557
SHAPE00215,46.072453,11.106851,558
SHAPE00215,46.07245,11.106922,559
SHAPE00215,46.07245,11.106967,560
SHAPE00215,46.07245,11.107001,561
SHAPE00215,46.072445,11.107036,562
SHAPE00215,46.07244,11.107068,563
SHAPE00215,46.072414,11.107154,564
SHAPE00215,46.07238,11.107234,565
SHAPE00215,46.072334,11.10732,566
SHAPE00215,46.072285,11.107407,567
SHAPE00215,46.072243,11.107462,568
SHAPE00215,46.072197,11.107515,569
SHAPE00215,46.072155,11.107567,570
SHAPE00215,46.07214,11.107592,571
SHAPE00215,46.072124,11.107615,572
SHAPE00215,46.072117,11.107637,573
SHAPE00215,46.072098,11.107707,574
SHAPE00215,46.072086,11.107734,575
SHAPE00215,46.072075,11.107753,576
SHAPE00215,46.07186,11.107976,577
SHAPE00215,46.071644,11.10825,578
SHAPE00215,46.0716,11.108285,579
SHAPE00215,46.07158,11.108292,580
SHAPE00215,46.07156,11.108286,581
SHAPE00215,46.071545,11.108279,582
SHAPE00215,46.071518,11.108267,583
SHAPE00215,46.071503,11.108265,584
SHAPE00215,46.071484,11.108276,585
SHAPE00215,46.071453,11.10832,586
SHAPE00215,46.07139,11.108426,587
SHAPE00215,46.07131,11.108974,588
SHAPE00215,46.07115,11.109276,589
SHAPE00215,46.07105,11.109415,590
SHAPE00215,46.07109,11.109494,591
SHAPE00215,46.07105,11.109579,592
SHAPE00215,46.070976,11.10972,593
SHAPE00215,46.07089,11.109916,594
SHAPE00215,46.07087,11.109967,595
SHAPE00215,46.070805,11.110129,596
SHAPE00215,46.07072,11.110377,597
SHAPE00215,46.07067,11.110578,598
SHAPE00215,46.070656,11.110626,599
SHAPE00215,46.070637,11.110715,600
SHAPE00215,46.07063,11.110779,601
SHAPE00215,46.07058,11.111122,602
SHAPE00215,46.070576,11.111409,603
SHAPE00215,46.070576,11.111409,604
SHAPE00215,46.07057,11.111507,605
SHAPE00215,46.070583,11.111745,606
SHAPE00215,46.070602,11.11187,607
SHAPE00215,46.070637,11.11202,608
SHAPE00215,46.07068,11.112181,609
SHAPE00215,46.070698,11.112243,610
SHAPE00215,46.070805,11.112588,611
SHAPE00215,46.070816,11.112666,612
SHAPE00215,46.070847,11.112837,613
SHAPE00215,46.070854,11.112898,614
SHAPE00215,46.07086,11.11297,615
SHAPE00215,46.07086,11.113022,616
SHAPE00215,46.07086,11.113074,617
SHAPE00215,46.070858,11.113114,618
SHAPE00215,46.07085,11.113192,619
SHAPE00215,46.07082,11.113278,620
SHAPE00215,46.070766,11.113402,621
SHAPE00215,46.0707,11.113555,622
SHAPE00215,46.07056,11.11383,623
SHAPE00215,46.07046,11.113931,624
SHAPE00215,46.07038,11.114017,625
SHAPE00215,46.07035,11.114024,626
SHAPE00215,46.07032,11.114042,627
SHAPE00215,46.070293,11.114072,628
SHAPE00215,46.070274,11.11411,629
SHAPE00215,46.070263,11.114154,630
SHAPE00215,46.07026,11.114202,631
SHAPE00215,46.070263,11.114248,632
SHAPE00215,46.070274,11.114285,633
SHAPE00215,46.07029,11.114318,634
SHAPE00215,46.070305,11.11434,635
SHAPE00215,46.07032,11.114357,636
SHAPE00215,46.070286,11.114478,637
SHAPE00215,46.070282,11.11449,638
SHAPE00215,46.06995,11.115718,639
SHAPE00215,46.069942,11.115739,640
SHAPE00215,46.069912,11.115852,641
SHAPE00215,46.069893,11.115839,642
SHAPE00215,46.069874,11.115831,643
SHAPE00215,46.06984,11.115832,644
SHAPE00215,46.06982,11.115839,645
SHAPE00215,46.069805,11.11585,646
SHAPE00215,46.06978,11.115876,647
SHAPE00215,46.06976,11.115915,648
SHAPE00215,46.06975,11.11595,649
SHAPE00215,46.06975,11.115977,650
SHAPE00215,46.06975,11.116006,651
SHAPE00215,46.069756,11.116034,652
SHAPE00215,46.069763,11.116059,653
SHAPE00215,46.06978,11.11609,654
SHAPE00215,46.069798,11.116114,655
SHAPE00215,46.06982,11.11613,656
SHAPE00215,46.069847,11.116138,657
SHAPE00215,46.069874,11.116137,658
SHAPE00215,46.069897,11.116127,659
SHAPE00215,46.069916,11.116275,660
SHAPE00215,46.069973,11.116385,661
SHAPE00215,46.069996,11.116436,662
SHAPE00215,46.07004,11.116528,663
SHAPE00215,46.07017,11.116735,664
SHAPE00215,46.070217,11.116821,665
SHAPE00215,46.07026,11.116964,666
SHAPE00215,46.070263,11.117091,667
SHAPE00215,46.070248,11.117165,668
SHAPE00215,46.07022,11.117258,669
SHAPE00215,46.070076,11.117728,670
SHAPE00215,46.070057,11.117887,671
SHAPE00215,46.07007,11.118004,672
SHAPE00215,46.070248,11.118614,673
SHAPE00217,45.75972,11.118875,1
SHAPE00217,45.75981,11.118868,2
SHAPE00217,45.759953,11.11889,3
SHAPE00217,45.760708,11.119259,4
SHAPE00217,45.760853,11.119272,5
SHAPE00217,45.76099,11.119247,6
SHAPE00217,45.76114,11.119184,7
SHAPE00217,45.761272,11.119046,8
SHAPE00217,45.761448,11.118798,9
SHAPE00217,45.761875,11.118131,10
SHAPE00217,45.761932,11.117939,11
SHAPE00217,45.761974,11.117612,12
SHAPE00217,45.762035,11.11735,13
SHAPE00217,45.76215,11.117171,14
SHAPE00217,45.76227,11.117047,15
SHAPE00217,45.762444,11.116995,16
SHAPE00217,45.76308,11.117004,17
SHAPE00217,45.763203,11.116979,18
SHAPE00217,45.763596,11.116758,19
SHAPE00217,45.76412,11.116541,20
SHAPE00217,45.76473,11.116554,21
SHAPE00217,45.76491,11.116566,22
SHAPE00217,45.76491,11.116566,23
SHAPE00217,45.76514,11.116581,24
SHAPE00217,45.765827,11.116384,25
SHAPE00217,45.76599,11.116206,26
SHAPE00217,45.766106,11.115949,27
SHAPE00217,45.766163,11.115788,28
SHAPE00217,45.76618,11.115737,29
SHAPE00217,45.7662,11.115529,30
SHAPE00217,45.766163,11.115004,31
SHAPE00217,45.766163,11.114827,32
SHAPE00217,45.766216,11.114709,33
SHAPE00217,45.766685,11.114377,34
SHAPE00217,45.766685,11.114377,35
SHAPE00217,45.767227,11.113996,36
SHAPE00217,45.7673,11.113947,37
SHAPE00217,45.767365,11.113925,38
SHAPE00217,45.767414,11.113944,39
SHAPE00217,45.76745,11.114005,40
SHAPE00217,45.767452,11.114092,41
SHAPE00217,45.767433,11.114172,42
SHAPE00217,45.76738,11.114212,43
SHAPE00217,45.7673,11.11424,44
SHAPE00217,45.767204,11.114292,45
SHAPE00217,45.76712,11.114335,46
SHAPE00217,45.76708,11.114385,47
SHAPE00217,45.767056,11.114443,48
SHAPE00217,45.767056,11.11452,49
SHAPE00217,45.767086,11.114585,50
SHAPE00217,45.76714,11.114613,51
SHAPE00217,45.767193,11.114594,52
SHAPE00217,45.767258,11.114535,53
SHAPE00217,45.76733,11.114461,54
SHAPE00217,45.767414,11.114412,55
SHAPE00217,45.76753,11.114375,56
SHAPE00217,45.76762,11.114323,57
SHAPE00217,45.767715,11.114248,58
SHAPE00217,45.767887,11.114055,59
SHAPE00217,45.768078,11.11382,60
SHAPE00217,45.768333,11.113503,61
SHAPE00217,45.768486,11.113263,62
SHAPE00217,45.768597,11.11305,63
SHAPE00217,45.768623,11.112915,64
SHAPE00217,45.768623,11.112788,65
SHAPE00217,45.7686,11.112591,66
SHAPE00217,45.768562,11.112433,67
SHAPE00217,45.76852,11.112326,68
SHAPE00217,45.76847,11.112182,69
SHAPE00217,45.768467,11.112085,70
SHAPE00217,45.768513,11.112018,71
SHAPE00217,45.768578,11.112021,72
SHAPE00217,45.768627,11.11208,73
SHAPE00217,45.768654,11.112165,74
SHAPE00217,45.768673,11.112298,75
SHAPE00217,45.768715,11.112471,76
SHAPE00217,45.768806,11.112745,77
SHAPE00217,45.76885,11.112921,78
SHAPE00217,45.768883,11.113146,79
SHAPE00217,45.768894,11.113411,80
SHAPE00217,45.768913,11.11366,81
SHAPE00217,45.768917,11.114039,82
SHAPE00217,45.7689,11.114236,83
SHAPE00217,45.768867,11.114397,84
SHAPE00217,45.7688,11.114643,85
SHAPE00217,45.768753,11.114788,86
SHAPE00217,45.768723,11.114973,87
SHAPE00217,45.76872,11.115146,88
SHAPE00217,45.768734,11.115296,89
SHAPE00217,45.768887,11.115934,90
SHAPE00217,45.768936,11.11607,91
SHAPE00217,45.76898,11.11615,92
SHAPE00217,45.769035,11.116223,93
SHAPE00217,45.769108,11.11627,94
SHAPE00217,45.7692,11.116301,95
SHAPE00217,45.76931,11.116294,96
SHAPE00217,45.769394,11.116261,97
SHAPE00217,45.769466,11.116183,98
SHAPE00217,45.769516,11.116106,99
SHAPE00217,45.76955,11.116021,100
SHAPE00217,45.76955,11.116021,101
SHAPE00217,45.76956,11.11599,102
SHAPE00217,45.76959,11.115814,103
SHAPE00217,45.769573,11.115638,104
SHAPE00217,45.769535,11.115389,105
SHAPE00217,45.769527,11.115161,106
SHAPE00217,45.769527,11.115028,107
SHAPE00217,45.769547,11.114905,108
SHAPE00217,45.76972,11.11443,109
SHAPE00217,45.76977,11.114283,110
SHAPE00217,45.76977,11.114283,111
SHAPE00217,45.769825,11.114135,112
SHAPE00217,45.76986,11.113975,113
SHAPE00217,45.769882,11.113812,114
SHAPE00217,45.769905,11.113639,115
SHAPE00217,45.769928,11.113386,116
SHAPE00217,45.76996,11.113143,117
SHAPE00217,45.769974,11.112958,118
SHAPE00217,45.770008,11.112773,119
SHAPE00217,45.77004,11.112597,120
SHAPE00217,45.770107,11.112443,121
SHAPE00217,45.770187,11.112329,122
SHAPE00217,45.770287,11.112222,123
SHAPE00217,45.770382,11.112151,124
SHAPE00217,45.77052,11.112107,125
SHAPE00217,45.770657,11.112095,126
SHAPE00217,45.770775,11.112092,127
SHAPE00217,45.771046,11.112085,128
SHAPE00217,45.77115,11.112049,129
SHAPE00217,45.771244,11.111975,130
SHAPE00217,45.771347,11.111842,131
SHAPE00217,45.771435,11.111629,132
SHAPE00217,45.771606,11.110823,133
SHAPE00217,45.771664,11.1106,134
SHAPE00217,45.771725,11.110425,135
SHAPE00217,45.7718,11.11025,136
SHAPE00217,45.77191,11.110089,137
SHAPE00217,45.77208,11.109935,138
SHAPE00217,45.772293,11.109855,139
SHAPE00217,45.772675,11.109781,140
SHAPE00217,45.773037,11.109673,141
SHAPE00217,45.773296,11.109561,142
SHAPE00217,45.77348,11.109382,143
SHAPE00217,45.773663,11.10916,144
SHAPE00217,45.773876,11.108766,145
SHAPE00217,45.77409,11.108297,146
SHAPE00217,45.774323,11.107879,147
SHAPE00217,45.77439,11.107724,148
SHAPE00217,45.77456,11.107527,149
SHAPE00217,45.774723,11.107391,150
SHAPE00217,45.774937,11.107293,151
SHAPE00217,45.775276,11.107224,152
SHAPE00217,45.7753,11.107448,153
SHAPE00217,45.77537,11.107572,154
SHAPE00217,45.775448,11.107616,155
SHAPE00217,45.77557,11.107662,156
SHAPE00217,45.775913,11.107677,157
SHAPE00217,45.776073,11.107718,158
SHAPE00217,45.776306,11.107742,159
SHAPE00217,45.776485,11.107662,160
SHAPE00217,45.77653,11.10763,161
SHAPE00217,45.776627,11.107548,162
SHAPE00217,45.776627,11.107548,163
SHAPE00217,45.77671,11.107475,164
SHAPE00217,45.776783,11.107355,165
SHAPE00217,45.776836,11.107203,166
SHAPE00217,45.776897,11.106841,167
SHAPE00217,45.776974,11.106629,168
SHAPE00217,45.777096,11.106412,169
SHAPE00217,45.77741,11.10608,170
SHAPE00217,45.77773,11.105787,171
SHAPE00217,45.777817,11.10567,172
SHAPE00217,45.77786,11.105619,173
SHAPE00217,45.777912,11.105546,174
SHAPE00217,45.778152,11.105167,175
SHAPE00217,45.77827,11.105087,176
SHAPE00217,45.77845,11.105042,177
SHAPE00217,45.778576,11.105042,178
SHAPE00217,45.778698,11.105087,179
SHAPE00217,45.778816,11.105173,180
SHAPE00217,45.778954,11.105293,181
SHAPE00217,45.77916,11.105331,182
SHAPE00217,45.779408,11.105289,183
SHAPE00217,45.779545,11.105315,184
SHAPE00217,45.779568,11.105323,185
SHAPE00217,45.779568,11.105323,186
SHAPE00217,45.779728,11.10537,187
SHAPE00217,45.77989,11.105381,188
SHAPE00217,45.780163,11.105273,189
SHAPE00217,45.780506,11.105103,190
SHAPE00217,45.78076,11.105016,191
SHAPE00217,45.78087,11.104979,192
SHAPE00217,45.780994,11.104921,193
SHAPE00217,45.78104,11.104842,194
SHAPE00217,45.781063,11.104746,195
SHAPE00217,45.781067,11.104563,196
SHAPE00217,45.781044,11.104381,197
SHAPE00217,45.7815,11.104105,198
SHAPE00217,45.781742,11.103946,199
SHAPE00217,45.78198,11.10379,200
SHAPE00217,45.782257,11.103625,201
SHAPE00217,45.782494,11.103529,202
SHAPE00217,45.7828,11.103439,203
SHAPE00217,45.783173,11.103419,204
SHAPE00217,45.783657,11.103377,205
SHAPE00217,45.784145,11.103345,206
SHAPE00217,45.78465,11.1032,207
SHAPE00217,45.78516,11.102998,208
SHAPE00217,45.785282,11.102946,209
SHAPE00217,45.785446,11.10286,210
SHAPE00217,45.785618,11.102704,211
SHAPE00217,45.785797,11.102418,212
SHAPE00217,45.785973,11.102165,213
SHAPE00217,45.786034,11.102088,214
SHAPE00217,45.78608,11.10203,215
SHAPE00217,45.786236,11.101925,216
SHAPE00217,45.78644,11.101852,217
SHAPE00217,45.786625,11.10181,218
SHAPE00217,45.78679,11.101752,219
SHAPE00217,45.786865,11.101709,220
SHAPE00217,45.78692,11.101677,221
SHAPE00217,45.786972,11.101643,222
SHAPE00217,45.787098,11.101497,223
SHAPE00217,45.787155,11.101394,224
SHAPE00217,45.787155,11.101394,225
SHAPE00217,45.787224,11.101275,226
SHAPE00217,45.787327,11.101063,227
SHAPE00217,45.787567,11.10054,228
SHAPE00217,45.78791,11.099956,229
SHAPE00217,45.78833,11.099322,230
SHAPE00217,45.78841,11.099198,231
SHAPE00217,45.788486,11.099039,232
SHAPE00217,45.78854,11.098912,233
SHAPE00217,45.788685,11.098568,234
SHAPE00217,45.78879,11.098196,235
SHAPE00217,45.788967,11.097651,236
SHAPE00217,45.789146,11.097175,237
SHAPE00217,45.789375,11.096608,238
SHAPE00217,45.78943,11.096665,239
SHAPE00217,45.789528,11.096647,240
SHAPE00217,45.7896,11.096566,241
SHAPE00217,45.789715,11.096268,242
SHAPE00217,45.789803,11.096154,243
SHAPE00217,45.78987,11.096124,244
SHAPE00217,45.789963,11.096094,245
SHAPE00217,45.790047,11.096125,246
SHAPE00217,45.790184,11.096237,247
SHAPE00217,45.790283,11.096308,248
SHAPE00217,45.79051,11.09646,249
SHAPE00217,45.79053,11.096477,250
SHAPE00217,45.79053,11.096477,251
SHAPE00217,45.790627,11.096541,252
SHAPE00217,45.790726,11.096572,253
SHAPE00217,45.79083,11.096529,254
SHAPE00217,45.791214,11.096156,255
SHAPE00217,45.79133,11.096078,256
SHAPE00217,45.791565,11.095951,257
SHAPE00217,45.791813,11.095855,258
SHAPE00217,45.79235,11.095736,259
SHAPE00217,45.7927,11.095575,260
SHAPE00217,45.792973,11.095452,261
SHAPE00217,45.793194,11.095283,262
SHAPE00217,45.793613,11.094805,263
SHAPE00217,45.793877,11.094585,264
SHAPE00217,45.794247,11.094329,265
SHAPE00217,45.794403,11.094242,266
SHAPE00217,45.795315,11.093925,267
SHAPE00217,45.795616,11.093898,268
SHAPE00217,45.795868,11.093884,269
SHAPE00217,45.79608,11.093815,270
SHAPE00217,45.796227,11.0937,271
SHAPE00217,45.796318,11.093628,272
SHAPE00217,45.796463,11.093546,273
SHAPE00217,45.796543,11.093467,274
SHAPE00217,45.79666,11.093234,275
SHAPE00217,45.796722,11.093111,276
SHAPE00217,45.796814,11.092999,277
SHAPE00217,45.797012,11.092874,278
SHAPE00217,45.79723,11.092804,279
SHAPE00217,45.797318,11.092807,280
SHAPE00217,45.7974,11.092862,281
SHAPE00217,45.797474,11.092968,282
SHAPE00217,45.797493,11.093064,283
SHAPE00217,45.797466,11.093196,284
SHAPE00217,45.797413,11.093337,285
SHAPE00217,45.797348,11.093467,286
SHAPE00217,45.79732,11.093501,287
SHAPE00217,45.79732,11.093501,288
SHAPE00217,45.79725,11.093586,289
SHAPE00217,45.797085,11.093669,290
SHAPE00217,45.797062,11.09368,291
SHAPE00217,45.796772,11.093769,292
SHAPE00217,45.796627,11.093874,293
SHAPE00217,45.796432,11.094039,294
SHAPE00217,45.796135,11.094333,295
SHAPE00217,45.79587,11.094546,296
SHAPE00217,45.795506,11.09463,297
SHAPE00217,45.795254,11.094764,298
SHAPE00217,45.79505,11.094975,299
SHAPE00217,45.79488,11.095272,300
SHAPE00217,45.794773,11.09549,301
SHAPE00217,45.794693,11.095578,302
SHAPE00217,45.794575,11.095679,303
SHAPE00217,45.794437,11.095874,304
SHAPE00217,45.79439,11.096027,305
SHAPE00217,45.7944,11.096127,306
SHAPE00217,45.794453,11.096204,307
SHAPE00217,45.794575,11.096207,308
SHAPE00217,45.794666,11.096127,309
SHAPE00217,45.79477,11.096087,310
SHAPE00217,45.79482,11.09612,311
SHAPE00217,45.794846,11.096135,312
SHAPE00217,45.794895,11.096271,313
SHAPE00217,45.79491,11.096533,314
SHAPE00217,45.794914,11.096733,315
SHAPE00217,45.794914,11.096733,316
SHAPE00217,45.794926,11.09737,317
SHAPE00217,45.794907,11.097518,318
SHAPE00217,45.794846,11.097632,319
SHAPE00217,45.794502,11.098034,320
SHAPE00217,45.79439,11.098163,321
SHAPE00217,45.794353,11.098201,322
SHAPE00217,45.794296,11.098258,323
SHAPE00217,45.79424,11.098293,324
SHAPE00217,45.794037,11.098314,325
SHAPE00217,45.793877,11.098304,326
SHAPE00217,45.793777,11.098309,327
SHAPE00217,45.793648,11.09835,328
SHAPE00217,45.793545,11.098422,329
SHAPE00217,45.79345,11.098547,330
SHAPE00217,45.793427,11.098598,331
SHAPE00217,45.793232,11.099015,332
SHAPE00217,45.793137,11.099172,333
SHAPE00217,45.79255,11.099927,334
SHAPE00217,45.7924,11.100064,335
SHAPE00217,45.79225,11.100118,336
SHAPE00217,45.79195,11.100168,337
SHAPE00217,45.79179,11.100273,338
SHAPE00217,45.791615,11.100544,339
SHAPE00217,45.79153,11.100741,340
SHAPE00217,45.791466,11.100888,341
SHAPE00217,45.79124,11.101471,342
SHAPE00217,45.79111,11.101778,343
SHAPE00217,45.79111,11.101778,344
SHAPE00217,45.790993,11.102065,345
SHAPE00217,45.79089,11.102314,346
SHAPE00217,45.790764,11.10272,347
SHAPE00217,45.790745,11.102827,348
SHAPE00217,45.790775,11.102921,349
SHAPE00217,45.790833,11.102973,350
SHAPE00217,45.79092,11.102967,351
SHAPE00217,45.7913,11.102829,352
SHAPE00217,45.791443,11.102764,353
SHAPE00217,45.791523,11.102767,354
SHAPE00217,45.79159,11.102822,355
SHAPE00217,45.79161,11.102902,356
SHAPE00217,45.79159,11.103,357
SHAPE00217,45.791542,11.103074,358
SHAPE00217,45.791443,11.103154,359
SHAPE00217,45.790936,11.103549,360
SHAPE00217,45.790848,11.103627,361
SHAPE00217,45.790794,11.103678,362
SHAPE00217,45.79076,11.103721,363
SHAPE00217,45.79075,11.103813,364
SHAPE00217,45.79078,11.103909,365
SHAPE00217,45.790836,11.103935,366
SHAPE00217,45.790913,11.103912,367
SHAPE00217,45.79098,11.103816,368
SHAPE00217,45.791092,11.10371,369
SHAPE00217,45.791584,11.103421,370
SHAPE00217,45.791733,11.10336,371
SHAPE00217,45.791893,11.10335,372
SHAPE00217,45.792057,11.103394,373
SHAPE00217,45.792667,11.103816,374
SHAPE00217,45.7928,11.103934,375
SHAPE00217,45.792957,11.104127,376
SHAPE00217,45.79308,11.104249,377
SHAPE00217,45.793247,11.104368,378
SHAPE00217,45.793365,11.1044,379
SHAPE00217,45.79373,11.104422,380
SHAPE00217,45.793884,11.104446,381
SHAPE00217,45.794132,11.104537,382
SHAPE00217,45.794865,11.104958,383
SHAPE00217,45.795002,11.105001,384
SHAPE00217,45.795162,11.105022,385
SHAPE00217,45.795326,11.104995,386
SHAPE00217,45.795578,11.104943,387
SHAPE00217,45.795742,11.104935,388
SHAPE00217,45.79582,11.104962,389
SHAPE00217,45.795868,11.105037,390
SHAPE00217,45.795868,11.105078,391
SHAPE00217,45.795868,11.105135,392
SHAPE00217,45.795834,11.105199,393
SHAPE00217,45.79578,11.105242,394
SHAPE00217,45.79567,11.105255,395
SHAPE00217,45.795547,11.105261,396
SHAPE00217,45.795322,11.105249,397
SHAPE00217,45.79511,11.105306,398
SHAPE00217,45.79496,11.105303,399
SHAPE00217,45.79467,11.105268,400
SHAPE00217,45.794567,11.105296,401
SHAPE00217,45.794464,11.105399,402
SHAPE00217,45.794407,11.105557,403
SHAPE00217,45.79441,11.105754,404
SHAPE00217,45.79446,11.10588,405
SHAPE00217,45.794598,11.105991,406
SHAPE00217,45.795055,11.106316,407
SHAPE00217,45.79516,11.106438,408
SHAPE00217,45.795208,11.106591,409
SHAPE00217,45.795273,11.106807,410
SHAPE00217,45.794907,11.107034,411
SHAPE00217,45.794186,11.107404,412
SHAPE00217,45.794186,11.107404,413
SHAPE00217,45.79394,11.10753,414
SHAPE00217,45.79393,11.107537,415
SHAPE00217,45.793293,11.107863,416
SHAPE00217,45.792847,11.10817,417
SHAPE00217,45.792583,11.108427,418
SHAPE00217,45.79241,11.108597,419
SHAPE00217,45.792282,11.108735,420
SHAPE00217,45.79219,11.108888,421
SHAPE00217,45.79214,11.109147,422
SHAPE00217,45.792114,11.109379,423
SHAPE00217,45.792107,11.109771,424
SHAPE00217,45.79212,11.110265,425
SHAPE00217,45.792194,11.110827,426
SHAPE00217,45.79241,11.111803,427
SHAPE00217,45.79259,11.112771,428
SHAPE00217,45.792747,11.114644,429
SHAPE00217,45.79274,11.114989,430
SHAPE00217,45.792698,11.115216,431
SHAPE00217,45.792614,11.115389,432
SHAPE00217,45.792473,11.115533,433
SHAPE00217,45.79233,11.115566,434
SHAPE00217,45.79216,11.115589,435
SHAPE00217,45.79202,11.115555,436
SHAPE00217,45.791954,11.115465,437
SHAPE00217,45.7919,11.115325,438
SHAPE00217,45.79178,11.114995,439
SHAPE00217,45.791634,11.114731,440
SHAPE00217,45.79125,11.11427,441
SHAPE00217,45.791,11.113924,442
SHAPE00217,45.79077,11.113514,443
SHAPE00217,45.790432,11.11243,444
SHAPE00217,45.79033,11.112249,445
SHAPE00217,45.790283,11.112177,446
SHAPE00217,45.790054,11.112036,447
SHAPE00217,45.789776,11.11194,448
SHAPE00217,45.789776,11.11194,449
SHAPE00217,45.78969,11.111911,450
SHAPE00217,45.78955,11.111887,451
SHAPE00217,45.78926,11.111843,452
SHAPE00217,45.78907,11.111794,453
SHAPE00217,45.788895,11.111702,454
SHAPE00217,45.78858,11.111462,455
SHAPE00217,45.78817,11.11106,456
SHAPE00217,45.78793,11.110788,457
SHAPE00217,45.787792,11.110582,458
SHAPE00217,45.78768,11.110319,459
SHAPE00217,45.787323,11.109383,460
SHAPE00217,45.78723,11.109228,461
SHAPE00217,45.78719,11.109189,462
SHAPE00217,45.78719,11.109189,463
SHAPE00217,45.787106,11.109113,464
SHAPE00217,45.786945,11.109045,465
SHAPE00217,45.786785,11.109029,466
SHAPE00217,45.78658,11.109092,467
SHAPE00217,45.786377,11.109199,468
SHAPE00217,45.785774,11.109605,469
SHAPE00217,45.785645,11.109685,470
SHAPE00217,45.78553,11.109816,471
SHAPE00217,45.785385,11.110072,472
SHAPE00217,45.78528,11.110387,473
SHAPE00217,45.78509,11.111261,474
SHAPE00217,45.78508,11.111465,475
SHAPE00217,45.785038,11.112023,476
SHAPE00217,45.784977,11.112377,477
SHAPE00217,45.784863,11.11267,478
SHAPE00217,45.78472,11.112908,479
SHAPE00217,45.784565,11.113145,480
SHAPE00217,45.784267,11.113448,481
SHAPE00217,45.78398,11.113729,482
SHAPE00217,45.783733,11.113912,483
SHAPE00217,45.783596,11.113928,484
SHAPE00217,45.783497,11.113892,485
SHAPE00217,45.783398,11.113771,486
SHAPE00217,45.78333,11.113684,487
SHAPE00217,45.783165,11.113619,488
SHAPE00217,45.78302,11.113636,489
SHAPE00217,45.78292,11.113668,490
SHAPE00217,45.782776,11.113748,491
SHAPE00217,45.78268,11.113877,492
SHAPE00217,45.782623,11.114016,493
SHAPE00217,45.782578,11.11412,494
SHAPE00217,45.78251,11.114273,495
SHAPE00217,45.78251,11.114273,496
SHAPE00217,45.78232,11.114684,497
SHAPE00217,45.782265,11.114896,498
SHAPE00217,45.782253,11.115098,499
SHAPE00217,45.782284,11.115376,500
SHAPE00217,45.78232,11.115817,501
SHAPE00217,45.782356,11.1162,502
SHAPE00217,45.78234,11.116606,503
SHAPE00217,45.78236,11.116712,504
SHAPE00217,45.78254,11.11707,505
SHAPE00217,45.78265,11.117471,506
SHAPE00217,45.782665,11.117643,507
SHAPE00217,45.78268,11.117814,508
SHAPE00217,45.7827,11.118549,509
SHAPE00217,45.78271,11.118678,510
SHAPE00218,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00218,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00218,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00218,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00218,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00218,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00218,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00218,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00218,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00218,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00218,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00218,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00218,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00218,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00218,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00218,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00218,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00218,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00218,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00218,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00218,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00218,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00218,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00218,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00218,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00218,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00218,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00218,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00218,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00218,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00218,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00218,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00218,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00218,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00218,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00218,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00218,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00218,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00218,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00218,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00218,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00218,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00218,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00218,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00218,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00218,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00218,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00218,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00218,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00218,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00218,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00218,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00218,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00218,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00218,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00218,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00218,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00218,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00218,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00218,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00218,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00218,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00218,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00218,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00218,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00218,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00218,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00218,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00218,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00218,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00218,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00218,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00218,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00218,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00218,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00218,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00218,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00218,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00218,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00218,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00218,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00218,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00218,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00218,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00218,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00218,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00218,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00218,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00218,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00218,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00218,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00218,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00218,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00218,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00218,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00218,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00218,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00218,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00218,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00218,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00218,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00218,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00218,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00218,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00218,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00218,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00218,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00218,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00218,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00218,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00218,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00218,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00218,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00218,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00218,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00218,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00218,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00218,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00218,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00218,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00218,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00218,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00218,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00218,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00218,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00218,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00218,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00218,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00218,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00218,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00218,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00218,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00218,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00218,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00218,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00218,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00218,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00218,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00218,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00218,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00218,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00218,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00218,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00218,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00218,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00218,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00218,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00218,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00218,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00218,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00218,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00218,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00218,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00218,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00218,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00218,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00218,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00218,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00218,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00218,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00218,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00218,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00218,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00218,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00218,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00218,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00218,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00218,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00218,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00218,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00218,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00218,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00218,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00218,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00218,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00218,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00218,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00218,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00218,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00218,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00218,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00218,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00218,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00218,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00218,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00218,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00218,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00218,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00218,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00218,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00218,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00218,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00218,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00218,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00218,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00218,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00218,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00218,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00218,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00218,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00218,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00218,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00218,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00218,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00218,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00218,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00218,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00218,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00218,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00218,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00218,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00218,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00218,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00218,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00218,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00218,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00218,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00218,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00218,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00218,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00218,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00218,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00218,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00218,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00218,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00218,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00218,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00218,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00218,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00218,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00218,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00218,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00218,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00218,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00218,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00218,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00218,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00218,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00218,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00218,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00218,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00218,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00218,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00218,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00218,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00218,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00218,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00218,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00218,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00218,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00218,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00218,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00218,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00218,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00218,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00218,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00218,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00218,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00218,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00218,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00218,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00218,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00218,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00218,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00218,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00218,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00218,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00218,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00218,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00218,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00218,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00218,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00218,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00218,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00218,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00218,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00218,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00218,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00218,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00218,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00218,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00218,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00218,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00218,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00218,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00218,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00218,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00218,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00218,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00218,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00218,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00218,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00218,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00218,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00218,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00218,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00218,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00218,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00218,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00218,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00218,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00218,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00218,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00218,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00218,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00218,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00218,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00218,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00218,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00218,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00218,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00218,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00218,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00218,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00218,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00218,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00218,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00218,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00218,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00218,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00218,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00218,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00218,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00218,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00218,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE00218,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE00218,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE00218,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE00218,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE00218,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE00218,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE00218,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE00218,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE00218,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE00218,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE00218,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE00218,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE00218,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE00218,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE00218,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE00218,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE00218,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE00218,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE00218,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE00218,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE00218,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE00218,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE00218,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE00218,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE00218,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE00218,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE00218,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE00218,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE00218,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE00218,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE00218,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE00218,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE00218,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE00218,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE00218,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE00218,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE00218,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE00218,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE00218,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE00218,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE00218,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE00218,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE00218,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE00218,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE00218,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE00218,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE00218,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE00218,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE00218,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE00218,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE00218,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE00218,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE00218,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE00218,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE00218,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE00218,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE00218,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE00218,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE00218,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE00218,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE00218,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE00218,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE00218,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE00218,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE00218,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE00218,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE00218,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE00218,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE00218,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE00218,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE00218,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE00218,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE00218,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE00218,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE00218,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE00218,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE00218,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE00218,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE00218,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE00218,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE00218,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE00218,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE00218,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE00218,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE00218,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE00218,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE00218,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE00218,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE00218,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE00218,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE00218,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE00218,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE00218,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE00218,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE00218,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE00218,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE00218,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE00218,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE00218,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE00218,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE00218,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE00218,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE00218,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE00218,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE00218,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE00218,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE00218,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE00218,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE00218,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE00218,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE00218,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE00218,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE00218,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE00218,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE00218,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE00218,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE00218,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE00218,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE00218,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE00218,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE00218,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE00218,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE00218,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE00218,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE00218,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE00218,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE00218,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE00218,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE00218,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE00218,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE00218,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE00218,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE00218,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE00218,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE00218,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE00218,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE00218,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE00218,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE00218,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE00218,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE00218,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE00218,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE00218,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE00218,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE00218,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE00218,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE00218,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE00218,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE00218,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE00218,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE00218,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE00218,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE00218,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE00218,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE00218,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE00218,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE00218,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE00218,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE00218,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE00218,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE00218,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE00218,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE00218,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE00218,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE00218,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE00218,46.061512,11.237139,491
SHAPE00218,46.06134,11.237222,492
SHAPE00218,46.061268,11.237228,493
SHAPE00219,46.063023,11.119041,1
SHAPE00219,46.06281,11.119058,2
SHAPE00219,46.06247,11.119082,3
SHAPE00219,46.062412,11.119087,4
SHAPE00219,46.062347,11.119093,5
SHAPE00219,46.062286,11.119093,6
SHAPE00219,46.062218,11.11909,7
SHAPE00219,46.06215,11.11908,8
SHAPE00219,46.06206,11.119064,9
SHAPE00219,46.061768,11.119015,10
SHAPE00219,46.06168,11.119004,11
SHAPE00219,46.061554,11.118999,12
SHAPE00219,46.061466,11.119001,13
SHAPE00219,46.061462,11.119001,14
SHAPE00219,46.06137,11.119,15
SHAPE00219,46.061283,11.119002,16
SHAPE00219,46.060486,11.119009,17
SHAPE00219,46.0603,11.11901,18
SHAPE00219,46.06025,11.119013,19
SHAPE00219,46.06019,11.119024,20
SHAPE00219,46.06008,11.118997,21
SHAPE00219,46.06004,11.118978,22
SHAPE00219,46.059986,11.118939,23
SHAPE00219,46.059982,11.118906,24
SHAPE00219,46.059967,11.118868,25
SHAPE00219,46.059956,11.118847,26
SHAPE00219,46.059937,11.11883,27
SHAPE00219,46.059917,11.118816,28
SHAPE00219,46.059895,11.118803,29
SHAPE00219,46.059864,11.118798,30
SHAPE00219,46.059845,11.118802,31
SHAPE00219,46.059822,11.118812,32
SHAPE00219,46.0598,11.118827,33
SHAPE00219,46.05978,11.118853,34
SHAPE00219,46.05977,11.118884,35
SHAPE00219,46.05971,11.118948,36
SHAPE00219,46.059654,11.118991,37
SHAPE00219,46.059597,11.119015,38
SHAPE00219,46.059547,11.119022,39
SHAPE00219,46.05953,11.11902,40
SHAPE00219,46.0595,11.119013,41
SHAPE00219,46.059116,11.118879,42
SHAPE00219,46.05905,11.118851,43
SHAPE00219,46.05893,11.118792,44
SHAPE00219,46.05885,11.118752,45
SHAPE00219,46.058712,11.118712,46
SHAPE00219,46.058685,11.118697,47
SHAPE00219,46.05835,11.118524,48
SHAPE00219,46.058125,11.118434,49
SHAPE00219,46.057877,11.118355,50
SHAPE00219,46.05769,11.1183,51
SHAPE00219,46.057655,11.118296,52
SHAPE00219,46.05764,11.118258,53
SHAPE00219,46.057617,11.118228,54
SHAPE00219,46.057587,11.118206,55
SHAPE00219,46.057556,11.118194,56
SHAPE00219,46.057526,11.118193,57
SHAPE00219,46.057495,11.118202,58
SHAPE00219,46.057465,11.118221,59
SHAPE00219,46.057438,11.118255,60
SHAPE00219,46.05742,11.118297,61
SHAPE00219,46.057407,11.118345,62
SHAPE00219,46.057404,11.118384,63
SHAPE00219,46.057407,11.118423,64
SHAPE00219,46.057415,11.118462,65
SHAPE00219,46.057426,11.118496,66
SHAPE00219,46.057453,11.118535,67
SHAPE00219,46.057487,11.118563,68
SHAPE00219,46.05752,11.118577,69
SHAPE00219,46.05756,11.118575,70
SHAPE00219,46.057594,11.118559,71
SHAPE00219,46.05763,11.11867,72
SHAPE00219,46.05769,11.118877,73
SHAPE00219,46.05771,11.118977,74
SHAPE00219,46.057766,11.119275,75
SHAPE00219,46.057766,11.119275,76
SHAPE00219,46.05779,11.11939,77
SHAPE00219,46.057766,11.11948,78
SHAPE00219,46.057808,11.119647,79
SHAPE00219,46.057823,11.119712,80
SHAPE00219,46.05786,11.119772,81
SHAPE00219,46.05788,11.119872,82
SHAPE00219,46.05804,11.120675,83
SHAPE00219,46.05805,11.120712,84
SHAPE00219,46.058132,11.121124,85
SHAPE00219,46.058178,11.121335,86
SHAPE00219,46.058228,11.121495,87
SHAPE00219,46.05825,11.121597,88
SHAPE00219,46.05826,11.121641,89
SHAPE00219,46.058357,11.122113,90
SHAPE00219,46.058422,11.122418,91
SHAPE00219,46.058434,11.122478,92
SHAPE00219,46.058453,11.122575,93
SHAPE00219,46.058464,11.122619,94
SHAPE00219,46.05847,11.122661,95
SHAPE00219,46.058453,11.122674,96
SHAPE00219,46.058437,11.122695,97
SHAPE00219,46.05843,11.122721,98
SHAPE00219,46.058426,11.122749,99
SHAPE00219,46.05843,11.122778,100
SHAPE00219,46.058395,11.122798,101
SHAPE00219,46.05833,11.122824,102
SHAPE00219,46.05833,11.122824,103
SHAPE00219,46.057037,11.123343,104
SHAPE00219,46.056625,11.123525,105
SHAPE00219,46.056583,11.123546,106
SHAPE00219,46.056606,11.123602,107
SHAPE00219,46.056694,11.123775,108
SHAPE00219,46.056965,11.124218,109
SHAPE00219,46.057034,11.124189,110
SHAPE00219,46.057568,11.12397,111
SHAPE00219,46.057693,11.123929,112
SHAPE00219,46.058353,11.124693,113
SHAPE00219,46.058743,11.124519,114
SHAPE00219,46.058777,11.124504,115
SHAPE00219,46.058807,11.124493,116
SHAPE00219,46.05882,11.124521,117
SHAPE00219,46.05887,11.124607,118
SHAPE00219,46.059032,11.124833,119
SHAPE00219,46.05905,11.12486,120
SHAPE00219,46.059097,11.124927,121
SHAPE00219,46.059258,11.125135,122
SHAPE00219,46.059673,11.125728,123
SHAPE00219,46.05977,11.125843,124
SHAPE00219,46.059864,11.125959,125
SHAPE00219,46.060295,11.125523,126
SHAPE00219,46.060493,11.125322,127
SHAPE00219,46.060665,11.12515,128
SHAPE00219,46.060867,11.124944,129
SHAPE00219,46.060944,11.124866,130
SHAPE00219,46.061047,11.124758,131
SHAPE00219,46.06116,11.124641,132
SHAPE00219,46.061802,11.123984,133
SHAPE00219,46.06187,11.123964,134
SHAPE00219,46.06189,11.12411,135
SHAPE00219,46.061893,11.124154,136
SHAPE00219,46.06192,11.124262,137
SHAPE00219,46.062016,11.124591,138
SHAPE00219,46.062218,11.125298,139
SHAPE00219,46.062218,11.125298,140
SHAPE00219,46.062267,11.125463,141
SHAPE00219,46.06232,11.125652,142
SHAPE00219,46.06233,11.125683,143
SHAPE00219,46.062366,11.125801,144
SHAPE00219,46.062405,11.125931,145
SHAPE00219,46.062508,11.126195,146
SHAPE00219,46.06258,11.126339,147
SHAPE00219,46.062702,11.126548,148
SHAPE00219,46.062786,11.126674,149
SHAPE00219,46.062798,11.126691,150
SHAPE00219,46.063026,11.126986,151
SHAPE00219,46.06309,11.127055,152
SHAPE00219,46.06312,11.127116,153
SHAPE00219,46.06311,11.127132,154
SHAPE00219,46.063103,11.127149,155
SHAPE00219,46.0631,11.127166,156
SHAPE00219,46.063095,11.127187,157
SHAPE00219,46.063095,11.127208,158
SHAPE00219,46.063095,11.127231,159
SHAPE00219,46.063103,11.127252,160
SHAPE00219,46.06311,11.127268,161
SHAPE00219,46.063118,11.127282,162
SHAPE00219,46.063137,11.127301,163
SHAPE00219,46.063152,11.127307,164
SHAPE00219,46.063168,11.12731,165
SHAPE00219,46.063183,11.127308,166
SHAPE00219,46.063194,11.127302,167
SHAPE00219,46.06321,11.127293,168
SHAPE00219,46.06322,11.12728,169
SHAPE00219,46.06323,11.127266,170
SHAPE00219,46.063236,11.127249,171
SHAPE00219,46.063244,11.127213,172
SHAPE00219,46.0633,11.127231,173
SHAPE00219,46.06336,11.127258,174
SHAPE00219,46.063587,11.127376,175
SHAPE00219,46.0641,11.127652,176
SHAPE00219,46.064354,11.127792,177
SHAPE00219,46.064392,11.127811,178
SHAPE00219,46.064816,11.128046,179
SHAPE00219,46.06488,11.128085,180
SHAPE00219,46.06501,11.12816,181
SHAPE00219,46.065666,11.128533,182
SHAPE00219,46.065994,11.127315,183
SHAPE00219,46.06602,11.127215,184
SHAPE00219,46.066105,11.127259,185
SHAPE00219,46.06676,11.127607,186
SHAPE00219,46.06716,11.127815,187
SHAPE00219,46.067234,11.127854,188
SHAPE00219,46.067272,11.127874,189
SHAPE00219,46.067326,11.127541,190
SHAPE00219,46.067413,11.127096,191
SHAPE00219,46.067455,11.126955,192
SHAPE00219,46.067482,11.126915,193
SHAPE00219,46.067516,11.126884,194
SHAPE00219,46.06765,11.126824,195
SHAPE00219,46.06842,11.127255,196
SHAPE00219,46.06878,11.127458,197
SHAPE00219,46.068962,11.127698,198
SHAPE00219,46.069,11.127716,199
SHAPE00219,46.06903,11.127719,200
SHAPE00219,46.06908,11.127719,201
SHAPE00219,46.069164,11.127656,202
SHAPE00219,46.069496,11.127763,203
SHAPE00219,46.069496,11.127763,204
SHAPE00219,46.069527,11.127773,205
SHAPE00219,46.069668,11.127936,206
SHAPE00219,46.069733,11.128078,207
SHAPE00219,46.069744,11.128256,208
SHAPE00219,46.069717,11.128394,209
SHAPE00219,46.06965,11.128522,210
SHAPE00219,46.06961,11.128553,211
SHAPE00219,46.069275,11.128736,212
SHAPE00219,46.06896,11.128897,213
SHAPE00219,46.068653,11.129066,214
SHAPE00219,46.0682,11.129304,215
SHAPE00219,46.06792,11.12946,216
SHAPE00219,46.067764,11.12961,217
SHAPE00219,46.06769,11.129688,218
SHAPE00219,46.06763,11.129753,219
SHAPE00219,46.06717,11.130403,220
SHAPE00219,46.067055,11.13058,221
SHAPE00219,46.06692,11.130895,222
SHAPE00219,46.066723,11.131361,223
SHAPE00219,46.066605,11.131645,224
SHAPE00219,46.066544,11.131834,225
SHAPE00219,46.066418,11.132128,226
SHAPE00219,46.066387,11.132306,227
SHAPE00219,46.066387,11.132429,228
SHAPE00219,46.066406,11.132743,229
SHAPE00219,46.066418,11.132881,230
SHAPE00219,46.066418,11.132989,231
SHAPE00219,46.06641,11.133091,232
SHAPE00219,46.066364,11.133279,233
SHAPE00219,46.066303,11.133401,234
SHAPE00219,46.066246,11.133463,235
SHAPE00219,46.066193,11.133495,236
SHAPE00219,46.065952,11.133623,237
SHAPE00219,46.06589,11.133684,238
SHAPE00219,46.065853,11.133751,239
SHAPE00219,46.06582,11.133886,240
SHAPE00219,46.065784,11.134163,241
SHAPE00219,46.065777,11.134287,242
SHAPE00219,46.065773,11.134454,243
SHAPE00219,46.065807,11.134718,244
SHAPE00219,46.065956,11.135453,245
SHAPE00219,46.065987,11.135551,246
SHAPE00219,46.066025,11.135639,247
SHAPE00219,46.066124,11.135824,248
SHAPE00219,46.066257,11.136037,249
SHAPE00219,46.06634,11.136185,250
SHAPE00219,46.06641,11.13629,251
SHAPE00219,46.066517,11.136337,252
SHAPE00219,46.066578,11.136359,253
SHAPE00219,46.066658,11.136356,254
SHAPE00219,46.066833,11.136331,255
SHAPE00219,46.067398,11.136266,256
SHAPE00219,46.06775,11.136215,257
SHAPE00219,46.06797,11.136216,258
SHAPE00219,46.068104,11.136235,259
SHAPE00219,46.06833,11.136279,260
SHAPE00219,46.06833,11.136279,261
SHAPE00219,46.068665,11.136345,262
SHAPE00219,46.068813,11.136375,263
SHAPE00219,46.069008,11.136416,264
SHAPE00219,46.069115,11.136438,265
SHAPE00219,46.069176,11.136451,266
SHAPE00219,46.069183,11.136453,267
SHAPE00219,46.069878,11.136607,268
SHAPE00219,46.06993,11.136633,269
SHAPE00219,46.069954,11.136648,270
SHAPE00219,46.069977,11.136667,271
SHAPE00219,46.069996,11.136687,272
SHAPE00219,46.07001,11.136709,273
SHAPE00219,46.07003,11.136737,274
SHAPE00219,46.07005,11.136767,275
SHAPE00219,46.070065,11.136802,276
SHAPE00219,46.07008,11.136845,277
SHAPE00219,46.070095,11.136889,278
SHAPE00219,46.070103,11.136944,279
SHAPE00219,46.070107,11.136999,280
SHAPE00219,46.070107,11.137059,281
SHAPE00219,46.0701,11.137126,282
SHAPE00219,46.070087,11.137189,283
SHAPE00219,46.070072,11.137229,284
SHAPE00219,46.070057,11.137268,285
SHAPE00219,46.07003,11.137314,286
SHAPE00219,46.07,11.137355,287
SHAPE00219,46.069954,11.137401,288
SHAPE00219,46.0699,11.137434,289
SHAPE00219,46.06976,11.137497,290
SHAPE00219,46.06955,11.137572,291
SHAPE00219,46.069504,11.137597,292
SHAPE00219,46.069405,11.137668,293
SHAPE00219,46.069366,11.137715,294
SHAPE00219,46.06933,11.137778,295
SHAPE00219,46.069283,11.137895,296
SHAPE00219,46.06926,11.137988,297
SHAPE00219,46.069252,11.138093,298
SHAPE00219,46.06926,11.138222,299
SHAPE00219,46.06928,11.138354,300
SHAPE00219,46.06931,11.138487,301
SHAPE00219,46.069336,11.138596,302
SHAPE00219,46.06937,11.138707,303
SHAPE00219,46.069412,11.138814,304
SHAPE00219,46.06945,11.13889,305
SHAPE00219,46.069492,11.138956,306
SHAPE00219,46.06958,11.139059,307
SHAPE00219,46.06982,11.139293,308
SHAPE00219,46.069904,11.1394,309
SHAPE00219,46.06994,11.139473,310
SHAPE00219,46.069954,11.139502,311
SHAPE00219,46.069916,11.139529,312
SHAPE00219,46.06989,11.13957,313
SHAPE00219,46.06987,11.139622,314
SHAPE00219,46.06986,11.139679,315
SHAPE00219,46.069862,11.139738,316
SHAPE00219,46.06988,11.139804,317
SHAPE00219,46.069904,11.139839,318
SHAPE00219,46.069942,11.139872,319
SHAPE00219,46.069984,11.139889,320
SHAPE00219,46.070023,11.139888,321
SHAPE00219,46.07006,11.139868,322
SHAPE00219,46.070095,11.139832,323
SHAPE00219,46.070107,11.139854,324
SHAPE00219,46.07014,11.139934,325
SHAPE00219,46.07018,11.140064,326
SHAPE00219,46.070232,11.140307,327
SHAPE00219,46.070255,11.140423,328
SHAPE00219,46.07027,11.140556,329
SHAPE00219,46.07029,11.140772,330
SHAPE00219,46.07032,11.141326,331
SHAPE00219,46.070328,11.141459,332
SHAPE00219,46.070328,11.141567,333
SHAPE00219,46.07034,11.141683,334
SHAPE00219,46.070377,11.141834,335
SHAPE00219,46.07043,11.141983,336
SHAPE00219,46.07064,11.14249,337
SHAPE00219,46.070885,11.142986,338
SHAPE00219,46.070915,11.143104,339
SHAPE00219,46.07095,11.143231,340
SHAPE00219,46.07095,11.14336,341
SHAPE00219,46.070923,11.143491,342
SHAPE00219,46.07087,11.143708,343
SHAPE00219,46.070667,11.144428,344
SHAPE00219,46.070644,11.14458,345
SHAPE00219,46.070683,11.144699,346
SHAPE00219,46.071114,11.145259,347
SHAPE00219,46.07121,11.145386,348
SHAPE00219,46.071274,11.145498,349
SHAPE00219,46.0713,11.14563,350
SHAPE00219,46.07132,11.145803,351
SHAPE00219,46.07142,11.14687,352
SHAPE00219,46.071457,11.147453,353
SHAPE00219,46.071445,11.147997,354
SHAPE00219,46.071472,11.148108,355
SHAPE00219,46.071514,11.148231,356
SHAPE00219,46.07164,11.14844,357
SHAPE00219,46.072094,11.149261,358
SHAPE00219,46.072464,11.149935,359
SHAPE00219,46.072544,11.150058,360
SHAPE00219,46.072624,11.150158,361
SHAPE00219,46.072983,11.150453,362
SHAPE00219,46.073227,11.150636,363
SHAPE00219,46.073307,11.150666,364
SHAPE00219,46.073383,11.150679,365
SHAPE00219,46.073452,11.150666,366
SHAPE00219,46.073513,11.150623,367
SHAPE00219,46.073757,11.150402,368
SHAPE00219,46.073757,11.150402,369
SHAPE00219,46.073826,11.15034,370
SHAPE00219,46.073856,11.150304,371
SHAPE00219,46.07396,11.150218,372
SHAPE00219,46.074306,11.149939,373
SHAPE00219,46.074524,11.149862,374
SHAPE00219,46.074673,11.149872,375
SHAPE00219,46.074795,11.14994,376
SHAPE00219,46.0749,11.150044,377
SHAPE00219,46.075207,11.150528,378
SHAPE00219,46.07526,11.150704,379
SHAPE00219,46.075283,11.150808,380
SHAPE00219,46.07528,11.15086,381
SHAPE00219,46.07529,11.150906,382
SHAPE00219,46.075317,11.150964,383
SHAPE00219,46.07546,11.151129,384
SHAPE00219,46.07552,11.151204,385
SHAPE00219,46.07569,11.151286,386
SHAPE00219,46.07615,11.151738,387
SHAPE00219,46.076466,11.152079,388
SHAPE00219,46.076637,11.152375,389
SHAPE00219,46.07679,11.152713,390
SHAPE00219,46.07696,11.153101,391
SHAPE00219,46.07729,11.153848,392
SHAPE00219,46.077534,11.154458,393
SHAPE00219,46.07774,11.155009,394
SHAPE00219,46.077835,11.155287,395
SHAPE00219,46.07788,11.155478,396
SHAPE00219,46.077915,11.155724,397
SHAPE00219,46.077934,11.155981,398
SHAPE00219,46.077934,11.156207,399
SHAPE00219,46.077915,11.156848,400
SHAPE00219,46.07792,11.157286,401
SHAPE00219,46.077934,11.157722,402
SHAPE00219,46.07797,11.158028,403
SHAPE00219,46.07802,11.158327,404
SHAPE00219,46.078087,11.15861,405
SHAPE00219,46.07815,11.15883,406
SHAPE00219,46.078327,11.159304,407
SHAPE00219,46.078556,11.159743,408
SHAPE00219,46.078686,11.159956,409
SHAPE00219,46.078827,11.160147,410
SHAPE00219,46.08003,11.161476,411
SHAPE00219,46.080185,11.161685,412
SHAPE00219,46.08043,11.162045,413
SHAPE00219,46.08054,11.162247,414
SHAPE00219,46.08065,11.162492,415
SHAPE00219,46.081158,11.164651,416
SHAPE00219,46.081493,11.167102,417
SHAPE00219,46.081654,11.170314,418
SHAPE00219,46.08193,11.172668,419
SHAPE00219,46.082718,11.176167,420
SHAPE00219,46.082882,11.17698,421
SHAPE00219,46.08298,11.177739,422
SHAPE00219,46.082985,11.178185,423
SHAPE00219,46.082844,11.180321,424
SHAPE00219,46.082844,11.180667,425
SHAPE00219,46.082874,11.181027,426
SHAPE00219,46.08303,11.181962,427
SHAPE00219,46.08307,11.182705,428
SHAPE00219,46.083035,11.183421,429
SHAPE00219,46.082928,11.184001,430
SHAPE00219,46.082645,11.184862,431
SHAPE00219,46.08241,11.185488,432
SHAPE00219,46.082264,11.186049,433
SHAPE00219,46.08222,11.186516,434
SHAPE00219,46.082237,11.187102,435
SHAPE00219,46.08233,11.188024,436
SHAPE00219,46.08237,11.188486,437
SHAPE00219,46.082413,11.18895,438
SHAPE00219,46.08242,11.1893,439
SHAPE00219,46.082417,11.189575,440
SHAPE00219,46.0824,11.189896,441
SHAPE00219,46.082375,11.190148,442
SHAPE00219,46.08224,11.191349,443
SHAPE00219,46.082207,11.191666,444
SHAPE00219,46.082115,11.192841,445
SHAPE00219,46.081932,11.194968,446
SHAPE00219,46.081932,11.194968,447
SHAPE00219,46.08191,11.195215,448
SHAPE00219,46.081882,11.195548,449
SHAPE00219,46.081875,11.1957,450
SHAPE00219,46.081833,11.196198,451
SHAPE00219,46.08173,11.196962,452
SHAPE00219,46.08165,11.1973,453
SHAPE00219,46.081547,11.197589,454
SHAPE00219,46.081383,11.19803,455
SHAPE00219,46.08129,11.198236,456
SHAPE00219,46.08118,11.198484,457
SHAPE00219,46.081104,11.198656,458
SHAPE00219,46.080933,11.198828,459
SHAPE00219,46.080826,11.198881,460
SHAPE00219,46.08067,11.198875,461
SHAPE00219,46.080513,11.19878,462
SHAPE00219,46.080456,11.198693,463
SHAPE00219,46.080402,11.198552,464
SHAPE00219,46.080383,11.198372,465
SHAPE00219,46.080406,11.198209,466
SHAPE00219,46.080463,11.198049,467
SHAPE00219,46.08052,11.197949,468
SHAPE00219,46.08061,11.197891,469
SHAPE00219,46.080723,11.197861,470
SHAPE00219,46.08082,11.197887,471
SHAPE00219,46.08089,11.197926,472
SHAPE00219,46.080975,11.198,473
SHAPE00219,46.081066,11.198123,474
SHAPE00219,46.081387,11.198608,475
SHAPE00219,46.08157,11.198905,476
SHAPE00219,46.081776,11.199129,477
SHAPE00219,46.08193,11.199231,478
SHAPE00219,46.082077,11.199317,479
SHAPE00219,46.082405,11.199533,480
SHAPE00219,46.082546,11.199604,481
SHAPE00219,46.082596,11.199635,482
SHAPE00219,46.08294,11.19983,483
SHAPE00219,46.083126,11.19992,484
SHAPE00219,46.083218,11.199933,485
SHAPE00219,46.08322,11.199964,486
SHAPE00219,46.08323,11.199991,487
SHAPE00219,46.08324,11.200015,488
SHAPE00219,46.083256,11.200028,489
SHAPE00219,46.08327,11.200038,490
SHAPE00219,46.08329,11.200041,491
SHAPE00219,46.083313,11.200036,492
SHAPE00219,46.083336,11.200019,493
SHAPE00219,46.08335,11.199993,494
SHAPE00219,46.083363,11.199965,495
SHAPE00219,46.083363,11.199934,496
SHAPE00219,46.08336,11.199903,497
SHAPE00219,46.08335,11.199877,498
SHAPE00219,46.08334,11.199855,499
SHAPE00219,46.08332,11.19984,500
SHAPE00219,46.083405,11.199525,501
SHAPE00219,46.083473,11.199148,502
SHAPE00219,46.083492,11.199032,503
SHAPE00219,46.083496,11.199006,504
SHAPE00219,46.083652,11.19816,505
SHAPE00219,46.083652,11.19816,506
SHAPE00219,46.083664,11.198095,507
SHAPE00219,46.083675,11.198018,508
SHAPE00219,46.08371,11.197791,509
SHAPE00219,46.083748,11.197358,510
SHAPE00219,46.083748,11.19731,511
SHAPE00219,46.08376,11.196637,512
SHAPE00219,46.08377,11.196107,513
SHAPE00219,46.08377,11.196056,514
SHAPE00219,46.083828,11.19548,515
SHAPE00219,46.083878,11.195229,516
SHAPE00219,46.08412,11.194557,517
SHAPE00219,46.08481,11.19326,518
SHAPE00219,46.08523,11.192284,519
SHAPE00219,46.085472,11.191769,520
SHAPE00219,46.085552,11.191602,521
SHAPE00219,46.086628,11.189987,522
SHAPE00219,46.08685,11.189529,523
SHAPE00219,46.08758,11.187756,524
SHAPE00219,46.087757,11.187367,525
SHAPE00219,46.087887,11.187134,526
SHAPE00219,46.087997,11.186996,527
SHAPE00219,46.08838,11.186523,528
SHAPE00219,46.088596,11.186301,529
SHAPE00219,46.088676,11.186255,530
SHAPE00219,46.088726,11.186243,531
SHAPE00219,46.088764,11.18624,532
SHAPE00219,46.08881,11.186255,533
SHAPE00219,46.08895,11.186131,534
SHAPE00219,46.089104,11.185966,535
SHAPE00219,46.089153,11.185891,536
SHAPE00219,46.089252,11.1857,537
SHAPE00219,46.0893,11.185618,538
SHAPE00219,46.089317,11.185574,539
SHAPE00219,46.08937,11.185591,540
SHAPE00219,46.089424,11.185565,541
SHAPE00219,46.08946,11.185503,542
SHAPE00219,46.089466,11.185424,543
SHAPE00219,46.08955,11.185398,544
SHAPE00219,46.089672,11.185349,545
SHAPE00219,46.090046,11.185162,546
SHAPE00219,46.090446,11.184986,547
SHAPE00219,46.090477,11.184972,548
SHAPE00219,46.09075,11.184851,549
SHAPE00219,46.09078,11.184838,550
SHAPE00219,46.090977,11.184724,551
SHAPE00219,46.09128,11.184484,552
SHAPE00219,46.091675,11.184184,553
SHAPE00219,46.09177,11.184091,554
SHAPE00219,46.091846,11.183991,555
SHAPE00219,46.091908,11.183865,556
SHAPE00219,46.09192,11.183727,557
SHAPE00219,46.091908,11.183626,558
SHAPE00219,46.0919,11.183593,559
SHAPE00219,46.09183,11.183414,560
SHAPE00219,46.091805,11.183368,561
SHAPE00219,46.091827,11.183318,562
SHAPE00219,46.09188,11.183243,563
SHAPE00219,46.09191,11.183214,564
SHAPE00219,46.09191,11.183214,565
SHAPE00219,46.09188,11.183243,566
SHAPE00219,46.091827,11.183318,567
SHAPE00219,46.091805,11.183368,568
SHAPE00219,46.09183,11.183414,569
SHAPE00219,46.0919,11.183593,570
SHAPE00219,46.091908,11.183626,571
SHAPE00219,46.09192,11.183727,572
SHAPE00219,46.091908,11.183865,573
SHAPE00219,46.091846,11.183991,574
SHAPE00219,46.09177,11.184091,575
SHAPE00219,46.091675,11.184184,576
SHAPE00219,46.09128,11.184484,577
SHAPE00219,46.090977,11.184724,578
SHAPE00219,46.09078,11.184838,579
SHAPE00219,46.09075,11.184851,580
SHAPE00219,46.090477,11.184972,581
SHAPE00219,46.090446,11.184986,582
SHAPE00219,46.090046,11.185162,583
SHAPE00219,46.089672,11.185349,584
SHAPE00219,46.08955,11.185398,585
SHAPE00219,46.089466,11.185424,586
SHAPE00219,46.08945,11.185362,587
SHAPE00219,46.08942,11.185315,588
SHAPE00219,46.089375,11.185294,589
SHAPE00219,46.08933,11.185303,590
SHAPE00219,46.089325,11.18526,591
SHAPE00219,46.08931,11.185198,592
SHAPE00219,46.089275,11.185064,593
SHAPE00219,46.08924,11.184984,594
SHAPE00219,46.08918,11.184871,595
SHAPE00219,46.089127,11.184803,596
SHAPE00219,46.089046,11.184717,597
SHAPE00219,46.088936,11.184643,598
SHAPE00219,46.088856,11.184597,599
SHAPE00219,46.088825,11.184579,600
SHAPE00219,46.08857,11.184435,601
SHAPE00219,46.08857,11.184435,602
SHAPE00219,46.088467,11.184376,603
SHAPE00219,46.088413,11.184346,604
SHAPE00219,46.088364,11.184317,605
SHAPE00219,46.087715,11.183945,606
SHAPE00219,46.08681,11.183427,607
SHAPE00219,46.08681,11.183427,608
SHAPE00219,46.087715,11.183945,609
SHAPE00219,46.088364,11.184317,610
SHAPE00219,46.088413,11.184346,611
SHAPE00219,46.088467,11.184376,612
SHAPE00219,46.088825,11.184579,613
SHAPE00219,46.088856,11.184597,614
SHAPE00219,46.088936,11.184643,615
SHAPE00219,46.089046,11.184717,616
SHAPE00219,46.089127,11.184803,617
SHAPE00219,46.08918,11.184871,618
SHAPE00219,46.08924,11.184984,619
SHAPE00219,46.089275,11.185064,620
SHAPE00219,46.08931,11.185198,621
SHAPE00219,46.089325,11.18526,622
SHAPE00219,46.08933,11.185303,623
SHAPE00219,46.08929,11.18534,624
SHAPE00219,46.089268,11.185398,625
SHAPE00219,46.089264,11.185466,626
SHAPE00219,46.089283,11.185529,627
SHAPE00219,46.089317,11.185574,628
SHAPE00219,46.0893,11.185618,629
SHAPE00219,46.089275,11.185661,630
SHAPE00219,46.089275,11.185661,631
SHAPE00219,46.089252,11.1857,632
SHAPE00219,46.089153,11.185891,633
SHAPE00219,46.089104,11.185966,634
SHAPE00219,46.08895,11.186131,635
SHAPE00219,46.08881,11.186255,636
SHAPE00219,46.088764,11.18624,637
SHAPE00219,46.088726,11.186243,638
SHAPE00219,46.088676,11.186255,639
SHAPE00219,46.088596,11.186301,640
SHAPE00219,46.08838,11.186523,641
SHAPE00219,46.087997,11.186996,642
SHAPE00219,46.087887,11.187134,643
SHAPE00219,46.087757,11.187367,644
SHAPE00219,46.08758,11.187756,645
SHAPE00219,46.08685,11.189529,646
SHAPE00219,46.086628,11.189987,647
SHAPE00219,46.085552,11.191602,648
SHAPE00219,46.085472,11.191769,649
SHAPE00219,46.08523,11.192284,650
SHAPE00219,46.08481,11.19326,651
SHAPE00219,46.08412,11.194557,652
SHAPE00219,46.083878,11.195229,653
SHAPE00219,46.083828,11.19548,654
SHAPE00219,46.08377,11.196056,655
SHAPE00219,46.08377,11.196107,656
SHAPE00219,46.08376,11.196637,657
SHAPE00219,46.083748,11.19731,658
SHAPE00219,46.083748,11.197358,659
SHAPE00219,46.08371,11.197791,660
SHAPE00219,46.083675,11.198018,661
SHAPE00219,46.083664,11.198095,662
SHAPE00219,46.083496,11.199006,663
SHAPE00219,46.083492,11.199032,664
SHAPE00219,46.083492,11.199032,665
SHAPE00219,46.083473,11.199148,666
SHAPE00219,46.083405,11.199525,667
SHAPE00219,46.08332,11.19984,668
SHAPE00219,46.083305,11.199832,669
SHAPE00219,46.083286,11.19983,670
SHAPE00219,46.08327,11.199835,671
SHAPE00219,46.083252,11.199844,672
SHAPE00219,46.08324,11.199861,673
SHAPE00219,46.08323,11.19988,674
SHAPE00219,46.08322,11.199905,675
SHAPE00219,46.083218,11.199933,676
SHAPE00219,46.08322,11.199964,677
SHAPE00219,46.08323,11.199991,678
SHAPE00219,46.08324,11.200015,679
SHAPE00219,46.083256,11.200028,680
SHAPE00219,46.08327,11.200038,681
SHAPE00219,46.08329,11.200041,682
SHAPE00219,46.083313,11.200036,683
SHAPE00219,46.083336,11.200019,684
SHAPE00219,46.08335,11.199993,685
SHAPE00219,46.08342,11.200096,686
SHAPE00219,46.083504,11.200173,687
SHAPE00219,46.084007,11.200548,688
SHAPE00219,46.085022,11.201744,689
SHAPE00219,46.085384,11.202148,690
SHAPE00219,46.085854,11.202661,691
SHAPE00219,46.086243,11.20313,692
SHAPE00219,46.086407,11.203352,693
SHAPE00219,46.086514,11.203648,694
SHAPE00219,46.086548,11.203776,695
SHAPE00219,46.086575,11.203952,696
SHAPE00219,46.086597,11.204224,697
SHAPE00219,46.08662,11.204617,698
SHAPE00219,46.08666,11.204973,699
SHAPE00219,46.08677,11.205429,700
SHAPE00219,46.08687,11.205739,701
SHAPE00219,46.086906,11.205883,702
SHAPE00219,46.086945,11.205985,703
SHAPE00219,46.086987,11.206083,704
SHAPE00219,46.086994,11.206193,705
SHAPE00219,46.087032,11.20628,706
SHAPE00219,46.087074,11.206324,707
SHAPE00219,46.08712,11.206344,708
SHAPE00219,46.08718,11.206339,709
SHAPE00219,46.087254,11.206279,710
SHAPE00219,46.087288,11.206203,711
SHAPE00219,46.0873,11.206106,712
SHAPE00219,46.087288,11.206037,713
SHAPE00219,46.087296,11.205796,714
SHAPE00219,46.087364,11.205502,715
SHAPE00219,46.087418,11.2053,716
SHAPE00219,46.087505,11.205133,717
SHAPE00219,46.0876,11.20503,718
SHAPE00219,46.087746,11.204915,719
SHAPE00219,46.088573,11.204653,720
SHAPE00219,46.088802,11.204533,721
SHAPE00219,46.088917,11.204473,722
SHAPE00219,46.089684,11.204053,723
SHAPE00219,46.090176,11.203843,724
SHAPE00219,46.09043,11.203778,725
SHAPE00219,46.09047,11.203759,726
SHAPE00219,46.09072,11.203696,727
SHAPE00219,46.091022,11.203624,728
SHAPE00219,46.09147,11.203541,729
SHAPE00219,46.091766,11.203603,730
SHAPE00219,46.091965,11.203719,731
SHAPE00219,46.092182,11.203958,732
SHAPE00219,46.09233,11.204236,733
SHAPE00219,46.092674,11.205293,734
SHAPE00219,46.092796,11.205667,735
SHAPE00219,46.093166,11.206505,736
SHAPE00219,46.093334,11.206802,737
SHAPE00219,46.09351,11.207027,738
SHAPE00219,46.093613,11.207129,739
SHAPE00219,46.093727,11.207205,740
SHAPE00219,46.09393,11.207296,741
SHAPE00219,46.09421,11.207317,742
SHAPE00219,46.094456,11.207254,743
SHAPE00219,46.095196,11.207025,744
SHAPE00219,46.095844,11.206819,745
SHAPE00219,46.096115,11.206726,746
SHAPE00219,46.096306,11.206628,747
SHAPE00219,46.09661,11.206352,748
SHAPE00219,46.096966,11.205924,749
SHAPE00219,46.097076,11.205825,750
SHAPE00219,46.097187,11.205772,751
SHAPE00219,46.097324,11.205726,752
SHAPE00219,46.09747,11.20572,753
SHAPE00219,46.097683,11.205789,754
SHAPE00219,46.09785,11.205932,755
SHAPE00219,46.097973,11.20608,756
SHAPE00219,46.09804,11.206201,757
SHAPE00219,46.0982,11.206511,758
SHAPE00219,46.098324,11.206691,759
SHAPE00219,46.098442,11.206787,760
SHAPE00219,46.098534,11.206821,761
SHAPE00219,46.09863,11.206835,762
SHAPE00219,46.09878,11.206793,763
SHAPE00219,46.099197,11.206541,764
SHAPE00219,46.099354,11.206484,765
SHAPE00219,46.09951,11.206455,766
SHAPE00219,46.099815,11.206459,767
SHAPE00219,46.100056,11.206448,768
SHAPE00219,46.100586,11.206413,769
SHAPE00219,46.100853,11.206476,770
SHAPE00219,46.101147,11.2066,771
SHAPE00219,46.102486,11.20702,772
SHAPE00219,46.10357,11.207114,773
SHAPE00219,46.10478,11.207406,774
SHAPE00219,46.10502,11.207479,775
SHAPE00219,46.105244,11.207609,776
SHAPE00219,46.105396,11.207697,777
SHAPE00219,46.105534,11.207804,778
SHAPE00219,46.10588,11.208199,779
SHAPE00219,46.10615,11.208537,780
SHAPE00219,46.106297,11.208632,781
SHAPE00219,46.10646,11.20867,782
SHAPE00219,46.10668,11.208626,783
SHAPE00219,46.10688,11.208474,784
SHAPE00219,46.107224,11.208084,785
SHAPE00219,46.10739,11.207921,786
SHAPE00219,46.10761,11.207768,787
SHAPE00219,46.107914,11.20768,788
SHAPE00219,46.10823,11.207661,789
SHAPE00219,46.10847,11.207696,790
SHAPE00219,46.108673,11.207788,791
SHAPE00219,46.10895,11.207996,792
SHAPE00219,46.109154,11.208145,793
SHAPE00219,46.10967,11.208529,794
SHAPE00219,46.109833,11.208646,795
SHAPE00219,46.110878,11.209393,796
SHAPE00219,46.11127,11.20972,797
SHAPE00219,46.111607,11.210122,798
SHAPE00219,46.11182,11.210397,799
SHAPE00219,46.11182,11.210397,800
SHAPE00219,46.11198,11.210605,801
SHAPE00219,46.11214,11.210805,802
SHAPE00219,46.112526,11.211297,803
SHAPE00219,46.11283,11.21172,804
SHAPE00219,46.11308,11.212211,805
SHAPE00219,46.113873,11.214173,806
SHAPE00219,46.113987,11.214396,807
SHAPE00219,46.114147,11.214588,808
SHAPE00219,46.11433,11.214709,809
SHAPE00219,46.11515,11.214941,810
SHAPE00219,46.115345,11.215052,811
SHAPE00219,46.115414,11.215091,812
SHAPE00219,46.115627,11.215257,813
SHAPE00219,46.11584,11.215405,814
SHAPE00219,46.11624,11.215686,815
SHAPE00219,46.11643,11.215802,816
SHAPE00219,46.116646,11.215901,817
SHAPE00219,46.1171,11.216079,818
SHAPE00219,46.118084,11.21649,819
SHAPE00219,46.11832,11.216567,820
SHAPE00219,46.118534,11.216581,821
SHAPE00219,46.118935,11.216569,822
SHAPE00219,46.119328,11.216485,823
SHAPE00219,46.11948,11.216496,824
SHAPE00219,46.119488,11.216565,825
SHAPE00219,46.119507,11.216628,826
SHAPE00219,46.119545,11.216677,827
SHAPE00219,46.119587,11.216707,828
SHAPE00219,46.119633,11.216716,829
SHAPE00219,46.11968,11.216704,830
SHAPE00219,46.119717,11.216674,831
SHAPE00219,46.11975,11.216628,832
SHAPE00219,46.11977,11.216569,833
SHAPE00219,46.119778,11.216504,834
SHAPE00219,46.119774,11.216438,835
SHAPE00219,46.11993,11.216383,836
SHAPE00219,46.120117,11.216362,837
SHAPE00219,46.120182,11.216378,838
SHAPE00219,46.120235,11.216392,839
SHAPE00219,46.12044,11.216444,840
SHAPE00219,46.12044,11.216444,841
SHAPE00219,46.120472,11.216452,842
SHAPE00219,46.12105,11.216731,843
SHAPE00219,46.12119,11.2168,844
SHAPE00219,46.121616,11.217013,845
SHAPE00219,46.12194,11.217122,846
SHAPE00219,46.122112,11.21712,847
SHAPE00219,46.122616,11.217017,848
SHAPE00219,46.123425,11.216824,849
SHAPE00219,46.124336,11.216557,850
SHAPE00219,46.124504,11.216431,851
SHAPE00219,46.124638,11.216269,852
SHAPE00219,46.12492,11.215949,853
SHAPE00219,46.12511,11.21577,854
SHAPE00219,46.12528,11.215699,855
SHAPE00219,46.12543,11.215672,856
SHAPE00219,46.12557,11.215696,857
SHAPE00219,46.12575,11.215811,858
SHAPE00219,46.125862,11.215921,859
SHAPE00219,46.125973,11.216157,860
SHAPE00219,46.12608,11.216457,861
SHAPE00219,46.126217,11.216974,862
SHAPE00219,46.126312,11.217293,863
SHAPE00219,46.12641,11.217517,864
SHAPE00219,46.126545,11.217699,865
SHAPE00219,46.127205,11.218224,866
SHAPE00219,46.127785,11.218657,867
SHAPE00219,46.12788,11.218728,868
SHAPE00219,46.12864,11.219129,869
SHAPE00219,46.128906,11.219295,870
SHAPE00219,46.129147,11.219517,871
SHAPE00219,46.129337,11.219828,872
SHAPE00219,46.12946,11.22021,873
SHAPE00219,46.129913,11.221914,874
SHAPE00219,46.130013,11.222279,875
SHAPE00219,46.130142,11.222568,876
SHAPE00219,46.13023,11.222746,877
SHAPE00219,46.13037,11.22295,878
SHAPE00219,46.130566,11.223143,879
SHAPE00219,46.131474,11.223891,880
SHAPE00219,46.131775,11.224047,881
SHAPE00219,46.132854,11.224427,882
SHAPE00219,46.133003,11.224495,883
SHAPE00219,46.133297,11.22463,884
SHAPE00219,46.13368,11.224733,885
SHAPE00219,46.133835,11.22471,886
SHAPE00219,46.13397,11.224618,887
SHAPE00219,46.1341,11.224442,888
SHAPE00219,46.134712,11.223674,889
SHAPE00219,46.135323,11.223008,890
SHAPE00219,46.135677,11.222642,891
SHAPE00219,46.13701,11.221275,892
SHAPE00219,46.13797,11.220235,893
SHAPE00219,46.138184,11.219995,894
SHAPE00219,46.13857,11.21973,895
SHAPE00219,46.138992,11.219552,896
SHAPE00219,46.14056,11.21876,897
SHAPE00219,46.14075,11.218665,898
SHAPE00219,46.14153,11.218318,899
SHAPE00219,46.141685,11.218291,900
SHAPE00219,46.141838,11.218283,901
SHAPE00219,46.14288,11.218354,902
SHAPE00219,46.14303,11.218389,903
SHAPE00219,46.143284,11.218522,904
SHAPE00219,46.14344,11.218588,905
SHAPE00219,46.143433,11.218647,906
SHAPE00219,46.143417,11.218861,907
SHAPE00219,46.143417,11.218861,908
SHAPE00219,46.143433,11.218647,909
SHAPE00219,46.14344,11.218588,910
SHAPE00219,46.143574,11.218645,911
SHAPE00219,46.143913,11.218781,912
SHAPE00219,46.143906,11.218672,913
SHAPE00219,46.143906,11.218444,914
SHAPE00219,46.1439,11.21819,915
SHAPE00219,46.14395,11.217831,916
SHAPE00219,46.14396,11.21771,917
SHAPE00219,46.143948,11.217647,918
SHAPE00219,46.14422,11.21733,919
SHAPE00219,46.14447,11.216925,920
SHAPE00219,46.144676,11.216622,921
SHAPE00219,46.144817,11.216413,922
SHAPE00219,46.14549,11.215536,923
SHAPE00219,46.14608,11.214703,924
SHAPE00219,46.146645,11.213717,925
SHAPE00219,46.146976,11.212891,926
SHAPE00219,46.14735,11.211946,927
SHAPE00219,46.147762,11.210639,928
SHAPE00219,46.148117,11.209293,929
SHAPE00219,46.148277,11.208786,930
SHAPE00219,46.148468,11.208305,931
SHAPE00219,46.148552,11.208099,932
SHAPE00219,46.148735,11.207626,933
SHAPE00219,46.14881,11.207391,934
SHAPE00219,46.148846,11.207168,935
SHAPE00219,46.148922,11.206773,936
SHAPE00219,46.149002,11.206437,937
SHAPE00219,46.149075,11.206453,938
SHAPE00219,46.149143,11.2064,939
SHAPE00219,46.14917,11.206299,940
SHAPE00219,46.14916,11.206221,941
SHAPE00219,46.149124,11.206159,942
SHAPE00219,46.149075,11.206128,943
SHAPE00219,46.149017,11.206135,944
SHAPE00219,46.148975,11.205695,945
SHAPE00219,46.14863,11.204721,946
SHAPE00219,46.148262,11.204035,947
SHAPE00219,46.147667,11.203391,948
SHAPE00219,46.146015,11.201673,949
SHAPE00219,46.14539,11.200977,950
SHAPE00219,46.1448,11.200173,951
SHAPE00219,46.144,11.19916,952
SHAPE00219,46.143806,11.198973,953
SHAPE00219,46.143806,11.198973,954
SHAPE00219,46.143604,11.198782,955
SHAPE00219,46.14298,11.198241,956
SHAPE00219,46.142574,11.197838,957
SHAPE00219,46.1425,11.197716,958
SHAPE00219,46.142464,11.19753,959
SHAPE00219,46.142426,11.197078,960
SHAPE00219,46.14237,11.196862,961
SHAPE00219,46.142273,11.196671,962
SHAPE00219,46.142017,11.19636,963
SHAPE00219,46.141987,11.196332,964
SHAPE00219,46.141758,11.196107,965
SHAPE00219,46.141697,11.195983,966
SHAPE00219,46.141663,11.195868,967
SHAPE00219,46.141663,11.195819,968
SHAPE00219,46.141655,11.195673,969
SHAPE00219,46.14167,11.195598,970
SHAPE00219,46.141697,11.195518,971
SHAPE00219,46.14175,11.195425,972
SHAPE00219,46.141823,11.195404,973
SHAPE00219,46.142296,11.195465,974
SHAPE00219,46.142925,11.195622,975
SHAPE00219,46.14307,11.195605,976
SHAPE00219,46.143173,11.195434,977
SHAPE00219,46.143257,11.195186,978
SHAPE00219,46.143375,11.19509,979
SHAPE00219,46.143635,11.194973,980
SHAPE00219,46.143776,11.19487,981
SHAPE00219,46.143982,11.19476,982
SHAPE00219,46.1442,11.19466,983
SHAPE00219,46.144302,11.19466,984
SHAPE00219,46.144314,11.194332,985
SHAPE00219,46.144344,11.194029,986
SHAPE00219,46.144356,11.193988,987
SHAPE00219,46.14437,11.193939,988
SHAPE00219,46.14454,11.193716,989
SHAPE00221,46.129906,11.243947,1
SHAPE00221,46.129845,11.244019,2
SHAPE00221,46.129826,11.244089,3
SHAPE00221,46.129826,11.244164,4
SHAPE00221,46.12984,11.244237,5
SHAPE00221,46.12986,11.244275,6
SHAPE00221,46.129925,11.244312,7
SHAPE00221,46.129974,11.244448,8
SHAPE00221,46.130013,11.244563,9
SHAPE00221,46.1301,11.244662,10
SHAPE00221,46.130306,11.244871,11
SHAPE00221,46.13054,11.245127,12
SHAPE00221,46.130825,11.245469,13
SHAPE00221,46.131348,11.246351,14
SHAPE00221,46.131435,11.24653,15
SHAPE00221,46.131386,11.246588,16
SHAPE00221,46.131268,11.246599,17
SHAPE00221,46.131115,11.246523,18
SHAPE00221,46.13095,11.246442,19
SHAPE00221,46.13095,11.246442,20
SHAPE00221,46.13054,11.246235,21
SHAPE00221,46.13019,11.246102,22
SHAPE00221,46.129047,11.246037,23
SHAPE00221,46.12889,11.246034,24
SHAPE00221,46.128483,11.246006,25
SHAPE00221,46.128433,11.245998,26
SHAPE00221,46.127758,11.245947,27
SHAPE00221,46.127518,11.245964,28
SHAPE00221,46.127308,11.246068,29
SHAPE00221,46.12714,11.246196,30
SHAPE00221,46.12678,11.246517,31
SHAPE00221,46.12678,11.246517,32
SHAPE00221,46.126728,11.246565,33
SHAPE00221,46.126602,11.24668,34
SHAPE00221,46.12656,11.246721,35
SHAPE00221,46.126534,11.246741,36
SHAPE00221,46.126434,11.246817,37
SHAPE00221,46.12637,11.246866,38
SHAPE00221,46.12631,11.246944,39
SHAPE00221,46.126236,11.247042,40
SHAPE00221,46.126186,11.247196,41
SHAPE00221,46.126156,11.247501,42
SHAPE00221,46.12615,11.247694,43
SHAPE00221,46.126106,11.248334,44
SHAPE00221,46.126095,11.24849,45
SHAPE00221,46.12609,11.248569,46
SHAPE00221,46.126087,11.248781,47
SHAPE00221,46.12607,11.249171,48
SHAPE00221,46.12606,11.249335,49
SHAPE00221,46.126045,11.249651,50
SHAPE00221,46.126045,11.249732,51
SHAPE00221,46.126026,11.249942,52
SHAPE00221,46.125877,11.250253,53
SHAPE00221,46.12587,11.250266,54
SHAPE00221,46.125732,11.250538,55
SHAPE00221,46.12523,11.251518,56
SHAPE00221,46.12515,11.251888,57
SHAPE00221,46.125156,11.251943,58
SHAPE00221,46.1252,11.252299,59
SHAPE00221,46.125202,11.252327,60
SHAPE00221,46.125267,11.252632,61
SHAPE00221,46.1253,11.25278,62
SHAPE00221,46.1253,11.25278,63
SHAPE00221,46.12531,11.25282,64
SHAPE00221,46.12532,11.252882,65
SHAPE00221,46.125336,11.252979,66
SHAPE00221,46.125397,11.253327,67
SHAPE00221,46.125416,11.253505,68
SHAPE00221,46.125412,11.253685,69
SHAPE00221,46.12538,11.253835,70
SHAPE00221,46.125343,11.254031,71
SHAPE00221,46.12529,11.254187,72
SHAPE00221,46.125076,11.254642,73
SHAPE00221,46.124992,11.254822,74
SHAPE00221,46.12493,11.254946,75
SHAPE00221,46.12476,11.255281,76
SHAPE00221,46.12456,11.255668,77
SHAPE00221,46.12444,11.255914,78
SHAPE00221,46.12418,11.256446,79
SHAPE00221,46.12417,11.256469,80
SHAPE00221,46.123997,11.256792,81
SHAPE00221,46.123875,11.256902,82
SHAPE00221,46.12371,11.256937,83
SHAPE00221,46.12343,11.256932,84
SHAPE00221,46.12335,11.256898,85
SHAPE00221,46.123165,11.256851,86
SHAPE00221,46.123028,11.256788,87
SHAPE00221,46.12287,11.256718,88
SHAPE00221,46.12275,11.256648,89
SHAPE00221,46.122604,11.256597,90
SHAPE00221,46.122475,11.256582,91
SHAPE00221,46.12234,11.256618,92
SHAPE00221,46.122196,11.256705,93
SHAPE00221,46.122055,11.256801,94
SHAPE00221,46.121925,11.256905,95
SHAPE00221,46.12185,11.256931,96
SHAPE00221,46.12174,11.256931,97
SHAPE00221,46.121624,11.256917,98
SHAPE00221,46.12147,11.256894,99
SHAPE00221,46.12135,11.256935,100
SHAPE00221,46.121243,11.256982,101
SHAPE00221,46.12122,11.256992,102
SHAPE00221,46.121113,11.256972,103
SHAPE00221,46.120964,11.256929,104
SHAPE00221,46.120827,11.256879,105
SHAPE00221,46.12074,11.256891,106
SHAPE00221,46.120674,11.2569,107
SHAPE00221,46.120598,11.2569,108
SHAPE00221,46.120483,11.256899,109
SHAPE00221,46.120346,11.256885,110
SHAPE00221,46.12022,11.256897,111
SHAPE00221,46.120083,11.256911,112
SHAPE00221,46.119984,11.256963,113
SHAPE00221,46.119877,11.257089,114
SHAPE00221,46.119747,11.257232,115
SHAPE00221,46.11968,11.257332,116
SHAPE00221,46.11959,11.257383,117
SHAPE00221,46.11954,11.257374,118
SHAPE00221,46.119434,11.257353,119
SHAPE00221,46.119328,11.257325,120
SHAPE00221,46.11917,11.257258,121
SHAPE00221,46.119045,11.257203,122
SHAPE00221,46.11894,11.257133,123
SHAPE00221,46.118813,11.257073,124
SHAPE00221,46.118713,11.257044,125
SHAPE00221,46.118668,11.25704,126
SHAPE00221,46.11862,11.257058,127
SHAPE00221,46.11852,11.257129,128
SHAPE00221,46.118416,11.257277,129
SHAPE00221,46.118332,11.257402,130
SHAPE00221,46.118256,11.257557,131
SHAPE00221,46.11817,11.257702,132
SHAPE00221,46.11809,11.257732,133
SHAPE00221,46.118042,11.257709,134
SHAPE00221,46.117947,11.257624,135
SHAPE00221,46.117916,11.257586,136
SHAPE00221,46.11788,11.257433,137
SHAPE00221,46.117863,11.257313,138
SHAPE00221,46.11785,11.257114,139
SHAPE00221,46.1178,11.256909,140
SHAPE00221,46.11773,11.256768,141
SHAPE00221,46.117596,11.256661,142
SHAPE00221,46.11748,11.256584,143
SHAPE00221,46.117363,11.256494,144
SHAPE00221,46.11724,11.256398,145
SHAPE00221,46.117123,11.256306,146
SHAPE00221,46.116985,11.256204,147
SHAPE00221,46.11681,11.256143,148
SHAPE00221,46.11663,11.2561,149
SHAPE00221,46.11653,11.256093,150
SHAPE00221,46.116405,11.25613,151
SHAPE00221,46.116325,11.256164,152
SHAPE00221,46.11621,11.256223,153
SHAPE00221,46.116116,11.256312,154
SHAPE00221,46.116024,11.256379,155
SHAPE00221,46.11591,11.256426,156
SHAPE00221,46.11576,11.25641,157
SHAPE00221,46.11562,11.256413,158
SHAPE00221,46.115482,11.256371,159
SHAPE00221,46.115387,11.256312,160
SHAPE00221,46.115273,11.256277,161
SHAPE00221,46.115154,11.256264,162
SHAPE00221,46.115032,11.256301,163
SHAPE00221,46.11499,11.256332,164
SHAPE00221,46.114937,11.256397,165
SHAPE00221,46.11488,11.256445,166
SHAPE00221,46.114845,11.256451,167
SHAPE00221,46.114784,11.256475,168
SHAPE00221,46.11467,11.256416,169
SHAPE00221,46.114582,11.256304,170
SHAPE00221,46.114536,11.256193,171
SHAPE00221,46.114525,11.256109,172
SHAPE00221,46.11452,11.256025,173
SHAPE00221,46.114502,11.255944,174
SHAPE00221,46.114475,11.255889,175
SHAPE00221,46.114407,11.255848,176
SHAPE00221,46.114285,11.255772,177
SHAPE00221,46.114216,11.255733,178
SHAPE00221,46.114086,11.255661,179
SHAPE00221,46.113983,11.255636,180
SHAPE00221,46.11385,11.255644,181
SHAPE00221,46.11374,11.255682,182
SHAPE00221,46.11365,11.255707,183
SHAPE00221,46.11363,11.255713,184
SHAPE00221,46.11351,11.255702,185
SHAPE00221,46.113403,11.255649,186
SHAPE00221,46.11333,11.255537,187
SHAPE00221,46.11328,11.255427,188
SHAPE00221,46.11327,11.255265,189
SHAPE00221,46.11327,11.255141,190
SHAPE00221,46.113308,11.254962,191
SHAPE00221,46.113335,11.254818,192
SHAPE00221,46.113365,11.254626,193
SHAPE00221,46.113403,11.254465,194
SHAPE00221,46.11343,11.254331,195
SHAPE00221,46.113434,11.254291,196
SHAPE00221,46.113445,11.254196,197
SHAPE00221,46.11342,11.254072,198
SHAPE00221,46.113377,11.254012,199
SHAPE00221,46.113316,11.253967,200
SHAPE00221,46.11285,11.25379,201
SHAPE00221,46.11285,11.25379,202
SHAPE00221,46.112713,11.253751,203
SHAPE00221,46.11253,11.253685,204
SHAPE00221,46.11222,11.253541,205
SHAPE00221,46.111923,11.253398,206
SHAPE00221,46.11168,11.253273,207
SHAPE00221,46.111454,11.253162,208
SHAPE00221,46.11112,11.253018,209
SHAPE00221,46.110928,11.252921,210
SHAPE00221,46.110825,11.252846,211
SHAPE00221,46.110733,11.252743,212
SHAPE00221,46.110695,11.252698,213
SHAPE00221,46.110504,11.25226,214
SHAPE00221,46.110413,11.25208,215
SHAPE00221,46.110374,11.252006,216
SHAPE00221,46.11027,11.251912,217
SHAPE00221,46.11021,11.251872,218
SHAPE00221,46.110207,11.251868,219
SHAPE00221,46.110012,11.251748,220
SHAPE00221,46.10998,11.251728,221
SHAPE00221,46.109726,11.251591,222
SHAPE00221,46.109707,11.25158,223
SHAPE00222,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00222,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00222,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00222,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00222,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00222,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00222,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00222,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00222,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00222,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00222,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00222,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00222,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00222,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00222,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00222,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00222,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00222,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00222,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00222,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00222,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00222,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00222,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00222,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00222,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00222,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00222,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00222,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00222,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00222,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00222,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00222,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00222,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00222,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00222,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00222,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00222,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00222,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00222,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00222,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00222,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00222,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00222,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00222,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00222,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00222,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00222,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00222,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00222,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00222,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00222,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00222,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00222,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00222,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00222,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00222,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00222,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00222,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00222,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00222,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00222,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00222,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00222,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00222,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00222,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00222,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00222,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00222,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00222,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00222,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00222,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00222,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00222,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00222,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00222,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00222,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00222,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00222,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00222,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00222,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00222,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00222,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00222,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00222,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00222,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00222,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00222,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00222,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00222,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00222,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00222,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00222,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00222,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00222,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00222,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00222,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00222,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00222,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00222,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00222,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00222,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00222,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00222,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00222,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00222,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00222,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00222,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00222,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00222,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00222,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00222,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00222,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00222,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00222,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00222,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00222,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00222,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00222,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00222,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00222,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00222,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00222,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00222,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00222,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00222,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00222,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00222,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00222,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00222,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00222,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00222,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00222,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00222,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00222,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00222,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00222,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00222,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00222,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00222,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00222,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00222,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00222,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00222,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00222,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00222,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00222,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00222,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00222,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00222,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00222,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00222,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00222,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00222,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00222,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00222,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00222,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00222,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00222,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00222,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00222,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00222,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00222,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00222,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00222,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00222,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00222,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00222,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00222,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00222,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00222,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00222,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00222,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00222,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00222,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00222,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00222,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00222,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00222,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00222,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00222,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00222,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00222,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00222,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00222,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00222,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00222,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00222,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00222,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00222,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00222,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00222,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00222,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00222,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00222,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00222,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00222,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00222,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00222,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00222,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00222,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00222,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00222,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00222,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00222,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00222,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00222,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00222,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00222,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00222,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00222,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00222,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00222,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00222,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00222,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00222,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00222,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00222,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00222,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00222,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00222,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00222,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00222,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00222,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00222,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00222,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00222,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00222,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00222,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00222,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00222,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00222,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00222,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00222,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00222,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00222,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00222,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00222,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00222,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00222,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00222,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00222,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00222,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00222,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00222,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00222,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00222,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00222,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00222,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00222,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00222,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00222,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00222,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00222,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00222,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00222,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00222,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00222,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00222,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00222,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00222,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00222,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00222,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00222,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00222,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00222,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00222,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00222,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00222,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00222,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00222,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00222,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00222,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00222,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00222,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00222,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00222,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00222,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00222,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00222,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00222,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00222,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00222,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00222,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00222,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00222,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00222,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00222,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00222,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00222,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00222,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00222,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00222,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00222,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00222,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00222,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00222,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00222,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00222,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00222,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00222,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00222,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00222,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00222,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00222,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00222,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00222,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00222,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00222,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00222,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00222,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00222,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00222,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00222,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00222,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00222,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00222,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00222,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00222,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00222,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00222,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00222,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00222,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00222,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00222,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00222,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE00222,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE00222,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE00222,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE00222,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE00222,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE00222,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE00222,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE00222,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE00222,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE00222,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE00222,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE00222,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE00222,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE00222,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE00222,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE00222,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE00222,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE00222,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE00222,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE00222,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE00222,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE00222,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE00222,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE00222,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE00222,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE00222,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE00222,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE00222,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE00222,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE00222,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE00222,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE00222,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE00222,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE00222,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE00222,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE00222,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE00222,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE00222,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE00222,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE00222,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE00222,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE00222,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE00222,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE00222,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE00222,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE00222,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE00222,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE00222,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE00222,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE00222,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE00222,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE00222,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE00222,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE00222,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE00222,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE00222,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE00222,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE00222,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE00222,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE00222,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE00222,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE00222,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE00222,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE00222,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE00222,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE00222,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE00222,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE00222,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE00222,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE00222,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE00222,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE00222,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE00222,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE00222,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE00222,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE00222,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE00222,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE00222,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE00222,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE00222,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE00222,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE00222,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE00222,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE00222,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE00222,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE00222,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE00222,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE00222,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE00222,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE00222,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE00222,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE00222,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE00222,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE00222,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE00222,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE00222,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE00222,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE00222,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE00222,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE00222,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE00222,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE00222,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE00222,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE00222,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE00222,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE00222,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE00222,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE00222,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE00222,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE00222,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE00222,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE00222,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE00222,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE00222,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE00222,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE00222,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE00222,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE00222,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE00222,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE00222,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE00222,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE00222,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE00222,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE00222,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE00222,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE00222,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE00222,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE00222,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE00222,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE00222,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE00222,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE00222,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE00222,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE00222,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE00222,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE00222,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE00222,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE00222,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE00222,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE00222,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE00222,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE00222,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE00222,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE00222,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE00222,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE00222,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE00222,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE00222,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE00222,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE00222,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE00222,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE00222,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE00222,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE00222,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE00222,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE00222,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE00222,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE00222,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE00222,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE00222,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE00222,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE00222,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE00222,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE00222,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE00222,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE00222,46.061512,11.237139,491
SHAPE00222,46.06134,11.237222,492
SHAPE00222,46.061268,11.237228,493
SHAPE00222,46.061268,11.237228,494
SHAPE00222,46.06119,11.237236,495
SHAPE00222,46.060837,11.237235,496
SHAPE00222,46.06057,11.237233,497
SHAPE00222,46.059723,11.237227,498
SHAPE00222,46.058964,11.23721,499
SHAPE00222,46.05864,11.237212,500
SHAPE00222,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE00222,46.057674,11.237181,502
SHAPE00222,46.057674,11.237181,503
SHAPE00222,46.05754,11.237141,504
SHAPE00222,46.05744,11.237107,505
SHAPE00222,46.057407,11.237048,506
SHAPE00222,46.05735,11.237004,507
SHAPE00222,46.057186,11.236938,508
SHAPE00222,46.057102,11.236905,509
SHAPE00222,46.057068,11.236878,510
SHAPE00222,46.05702,11.23683,511
SHAPE00222,46.056973,11.236797,512
SHAPE00222,46.056896,11.236761,513
SHAPE00222,46.056725,11.236714,514
SHAPE00222,46.056644,11.236693,515
SHAPE00222,46.05639,11.236598,516
SHAPE00222,46.056316,11.236562,517
SHAPE00222,46.05563,11.236277,518
SHAPE00222,46.05522,11.236094,519
SHAPE00222,46.054893,11.235932,520
SHAPE00222,46.054893,11.235932,521
SHAPE00222,46.054337,11.235662,522
SHAPE00222,46.054157,11.235573,523
SHAPE00222,46.054077,11.23554,524
SHAPE00222,46.05342,11.235271,525
SHAPE00222,46.053013,11.235132,526
SHAPE00222,46.052338,11.234758,527
SHAPE00222,46.05225,11.234701,528
SHAPE00222,46.05216,11.234639,529
SHAPE00222,46.051983,11.23454,530
SHAPE00222,46.051704,11.234407,531
SHAPE00222,46.051437,11.234272,532
SHAPE00222,46.051353,11.234241,533
SHAPE00222,46.051205,11.234202,534
SHAPE00222,46.051037,11.234178,535
SHAPE00222,46.05082,11.234177,536
SHAPE00222,46.05063,11.234209,537
SHAPE00222,46.05048,11.234258,538
SHAPE00222,46.050285,11.234353,539
SHAPE00222,46.050163,11.234404,540
SHAPE00222,46.050053,11.234451,541
SHAPE00222,46.049976,11.234473,542
SHAPE00222,46.049915,11.234489,543
SHAPE00222,46.049812,11.234507,544
SHAPE00222,46.049732,11.23449,545
SHAPE00222,46.049477,11.234497,546
SHAPE00222,46.049328,11.234483,547
SHAPE00222,46.04928,11.234474,548
SHAPE00222,46.049175,11.234457,549
SHAPE00222,46.049156,11.234454,550
SHAPE00222,46.049156,11.234454,551
SHAPE00222,46.049026,11.234437,552
SHAPE00222,46.049004,11.234428,553
SHAPE00222,46.048782,11.234353,554
SHAPE00222,46.048134,11.234243,555
SHAPE00222,46.047604,11.234155,556
SHAPE00222,46.04712,11.23415,557
SHAPE00222,46.046978,11.234162,558
SHAPE00222,46.046364,11.234275,559
SHAPE00222,46.046253,11.234307,560
SHAPE00222,46.046043,11.234312,561
SHAPE00222,46.04594,11.234292,562
SHAPE00222,46.045876,11.234283,563
SHAPE00222,46.045864,11.234273,564
SHAPE00222,46.04585,11.234264,565
SHAPE00222,46.045837,11.234257,566
SHAPE00222,46.045822,11.234252,567
SHAPE00222,46.04581,11.234248,568
SHAPE00222,46.045795,11.234246,569
SHAPE00222,46.04578,11.234246,570
SHAPE00222,46.045765,11.234248,571
SHAPE00222,46.045753,11.234252,572
SHAPE00222,46.04574,11.234257,573
SHAPE00222,46.045727,11.234264,574
SHAPE00222,46.04571,11.234273,575
SHAPE00222,46.045525,11.234352,576
SHAPE00222,46.04541,11.234398,577
SHAPE00222,46.04519,11.23448,578
SHAPE00222,46.045044,11.234517,579
SHAPE00222,46.044914,11.234558,580
SHAPE00222,46.04483,11.234671,581
SHAPE00222,46.044773,11.234816,582
SHAPE00222,46.044758,11.234975,583
SHAPE00222,46.044765,11.235161,584
SHAPE00222,46.04476,11.235222,585
SHAPE00222,46.044746,11.235287,586
SHAPE00222,46.04473,11.23532,587
SHAPE00222,46.0447,11.235344,588
SHAPE00222,46.044647,11.235378,589
SHAPE00222,46.044178,11.235426,590
SHAPE00222,46.043903,11.235515,591
SHAPE00222,46.043453,11.235545,592
SHAPE00222,46.043243,11.23556,593
SHAPE00222,46.042603,11.235633,594
SHAPE00222,46.042362,11.235686,595
SHAPE00222,46.042152,11.235778,596
SHAPE00222,46.04208,11.235806,597
SHAPE00222,46.041813,11.235961,598
SHAPE00222,46.041615,11.236106,599
SHAPE00222,46.04127,11.236417,600
SHAPE00222,46.040947,11.23685,601
SHAPE00222,46.040665,11.237326,602
SHAPE00222,46.04043,11.237926,603
SHAPE00222,46.04014,11.239047,604
SHAPE00222,46.039955,11.239821,605
SHAPE00222,46.039955,11.239821,606
SHAPE00222,46.039825,11.240359,607
SHAPE00222,46.039795,11.240484,608
SHAPE00222,46.03956,11.241426,609
SHAPE00222,46.039482,11.241731,610
SHAPE00222,46.039413,11.241943,611
SHAPE00222,46.03938,11.24205,612
SHAPE00222,46.03924,11.242469,613
SHAPE00222,46.03922,11.24254,614
SHAPE00222,46.039047,11.242826,615
SHAPE00222,46.038902,11.243011,616
SHAPE00222,46.038754,11.243173,617
SHAPE00222,46.03853,11.243313,618
SHAPE00222,46.0383,11.243405,619
SHAPE00222,46.03812,11.243439,620
SHAPE00222,46.03765,11.243524,621
SHAPE00222,46.037308,11.243649,622
SHAPE00222,46.036785,11.243993,623
SHAPE00222,46.036686,11.24406,624
SHAPE00222,46.036392,11.244251,625
SHAPE00222,46.03626,11.244319,626
SHAPE00222,46.036053,11.244361,627
SHAPE00222,46.035896,11.244357,628
SHAPE00222,46.035732,11.244315,629
SHAPE00222,46.03526,11.244122,630
SHAPE00222,46.034912,11.244105,631
SHAPE00222,46.03461,11.244181,632
SHAPE00222,46.03433,11.244292,633
SHAPE00222,46.034058,11.244466,634
SHAPE00222,46.03373,11.24473,635
SHAPE00222,46.033302,11.24504,636
SHAPE00222,46.03309,11.245145,637
SHAPE00222,46.032852,11.245213,638
SHAPE00222,46.03234,11.245232,639
SHAPE00222,46.032,11.24522,640
SHAPE00222,46.031464,11.245173,641
SHAPE00222,46.031124,11.245214,642
SHAPE00222,46.0308,11.245317,643
SHAPE00222,46.030285,11.24562,644
SHAPE00222,46.029827,11.245889,645
SHAPE00222,46.02956,11.246024,646
SHAPE00222,46.0293,11.246075,647
SHAPE00222,46.029007,11.246066,648
SHAPE00222,46.028652,11.246029,649
SHAPE00222,46.028423,11.246005,650
SHAPE00222,46.027874,11.245948,651
SHAPE00222,46.02763,11.245914,652
SHAPE00222,46.026337,11.245733,653
SHAPE00222,46.025757,11.245667,654
SHAPE00222,46.025265,11.245652,655
SHAPE00222,46.025074,11.245672,656
SHAPE00222,46.02489,11.245743,657
SHAPE00222,46.024647,11.245889,658
SHAPE00222,46.02445,11.246075,659
SHAPE00222,46.024303,11.246315,660
SHAPE00222,46.024143,11.246576,661
SHAPE00222,46.02396,11.246872,662
SHAPE00222,46.02364,11.247329,663
SHAPE00222,46.023148,11.247931,664
SHAPE00222,46.02248,11.24873,665
SHAPE00222,46.021484,11.249922,666
SHAPE00222,46.02105,11.250496,667
SHAPE00222,46.020527,11.25133,668
SHAPE00222,46.020283,11.251818,669
SHAPE00222,46.020065,11.252258,670
SHAPE00222,46.01976,11.252913,671
SHAPE00222,46.0194,11.253658,672
SHAPE00222,46.01905,11.254352,673
SHAPE00222,46.018406,11.255703,674
SHAPE00222,46.018253,11.256042,675
SHAPE00222,46.018036,11.256443,676
SHAPE00222,46.01786,11.256692,677
SHAPE00222,46.01762,11.256945,678
SHAPE00222,46.01712,11.257248,679
SHAPE00222,46.016853,11.257421,680
SHAPE00222,46.016514,11.257692,681
SHAPE00222,46.01623,11.257951,682
SHAPE00222,46.015972,11.258247,683
SHAPE00222,46.015335,11.258924,684
SHAPE00222,46.014687,11.259645,685
SHAPE00222,46.014065,11.26032,686
SHAPE00222,46.013805,11.260601,687
SHAPE00222,46.01354,11.260893,688
SHAPE00222,46.013214,11.26124,689
SHAPE00222,46.01294,11.261533,690
SHAPE00222,46.012726,11.261768,691
SHAPE00222,46.012726,11.261768,692
SHAPE00222,46.012432,11.262093,693
SHAPE00222,46.012173,11.26237,694
SHAPE00222,46.011856,11.262619,695
SHAPE00222,46.01159,11.262791,696
SHAPE00222,46.011276,11.262947,697
SHAPE00222,46.010612,11.263207,698
SHAPE00222,46.01026,11.263334,699
SHAPE00222,46.009914,11.263522,700
SHAPE00222,46.009483,11.263915,701
SHAPE00222,46.009033,11.264478,702
SHAPE00222,46.008617,11.265101,703
SHAPE00222,46.00815,11.265739,704
SHAPE00222,46.007626,11.266459,705
SHAPE00222,46.007256,11.267176,706
SHAPE00222,46.007187,11.26737,707
SHAPE00222,46.00717,11.267417,708
SHAPE00222,46.00667,11.268817,709
SHAPE00222,46.005962,11.270807,710
SHAPE00222,46.00574,11.271534,711
SHAPE00222,46.005493,11.272321,712
SHAPE00222,46.005245,11.273133,713
SHAPE00222,46.00516,11.273396,714
SHAPE00222,46.00497,11.274007,715
SHAPE00222,46.00485,11.274407,716
SHAPE00222,46.00485,11.274407,717
SHAPE00222,46.00467,11.275006,718
SHAPE00222,46.004097,11.276896,719
SHAPE00222,46.003937,11.277454,720
SHAPE00222,46.00386,11.277741,721
SHAPE00222,46.00379,11.27803,722
SHAPE00222,46.003094,11.281371,723
SHAPE00222,46.00288,11.282391,724
SHAPE00222,46.002796,11.282839,725
SHAPE00222,46.002754,11.283046,726
SHAPE00222,46.002754,11.283057,727
SHAPE00222,46.00264,11.283673,728
SHAPE00222,46.002594,11.283905,729
SHAPE00222,46.002438,11.28519,730
SHAPE00222,46.002407,11.285339,731
SHAPE00222,46.00236,11.28545,732
SHAPE00222,46.002323,11.28551,733
SHAPE00222,46.00225,11.285568,734
SHAPE00222,46.00217,11.285557,735
SHAPE00222,46.00211,11.285511,736
SHAPE00222,46.00208,11.28549,737
SHAPE00222,46.00202,11.285477,738
SHAPE00222,46.00197,11.285498,739
SHAPE00222,46.001926,11.285558,740
SHAPE00222,46.001884,11.28565,741
SHAPE00222,46.002,11.285891,742
SHAPE00222,46.002037,11.285968,743
SHAPE00222,46.0022,11.286324,744
SHAPE00222,46.00239,11.286683,745
SHAPE00222,46.00241,11.286716,746
SHAPE00222,46.00253,11.286942,747
SHAPE00222,46.00268,11.2872,748
SHAPE00222,46.00271,11.287241,749
SHAPE00222,46.00296,11.287669,750
SHAPE00222,46.00371,11.288656,751
SHAPE00222,46.003925,11.288927,752
SHAPE00222,46.004017,11.289032,753
SHAPE00222,46.00413,11.289166,754
SHAPE00222,46.004143,11.289183,755
SHAPE00222,46.00454,11.289649,756
SHAPE00222,46.004795,11.289952,757
SHAPE00222,46.005135,11.290351,758
SHAPE00222,46.00541,11.290677,759
SHAPE00222,46.00564,11.290951,760
SHAPE00222,46.006012,11.291392,761
SHAPE00222,46.00609,11.29148,762
SHAPE00222,46.006145,11.291546,763
SHAPE00222,46.00616,11.291563,764
SHAPE00222,46.006344,11.291786,765
SHAPE00222,46.00639,11.291843,766
SHAPE00222,46.00639,11.291843,767
SHAPE00222,46.006786,11.292326,768
SHAPE00222,46.007072,11.292672,769
SHAPE00222,46.007187,11.292798,770
SHAPE00222,46.007263,11.292832,771
SHAPE00222,46.007317,11.292852,772
SHAPE00222,46.00731,11.29292,773
SHAPE00222,46.007317,11.292988,774
SHAPE00222,46.007336,11.293049,775
SHAPE00222,46.007374,11.293095,776
SHAPE00222,46.007416,11.29312,777
SHAPE00222,46.007458,11.293125,778
SHAPE00222,46.007504,11.293109,779
SHAPE00222,46.00753,11.293198,780
SHAPE00222,46.00759,11.2933,781
SHAPE00222,46.00781,11.293709,782
SHAPE00222,46.00797,11.294084,783
SHAPE00222,46.008232,11.294785,784
SHAPE00222,46.008385,11.295216,785
SHAPE00222,46.008404,11.295291,786
SHAPE00222,46.00851,11.295687,787
SHAPE00222,46.008533,11.295786,788
SHAPE00222,46.008602,11.296042,789
SHAPE00222,46.008713,11.29647,790
SHAPE00222,46.008858,11.297039,791
SHAPE00222,46.008984,11.297526,792
SHAPE00222,46.00905,11.29777,793
SHAPE00222,46.009106,11.29791,794
SHAPE00222,46.009167,11.298028,795
SHAPE00222,46.00923,11.298117,796
SHAPE00222,46.00929,11.298182,797
SHAPE00222,46.009434,11.298305,798
SHAPE00222,46.00954,11.29835,799
SHAPE00222,46.009644,11.298376,800
SHAPE00222,46.00979,11.298415,801
SHAPE00222,46.00996,11.298461,802
SHAPE00222,46.010067,11.298506,803
SHAPE00222,46.010124,11.298644,804
SHAPE00222,46.010178,11.29884,805
SHAPE00222,46.0101,11.298994,806
SHAPE00222,46.0101,11.298994,807
SHAPE00222,46.010094,11.299009,808
SHAPE00222,46.010036,11.299128,809
SHAPE00222,46.010017,11.299169,810
SHAPE00222,46.00952,11.30022,811
SHAPE00222,46.0092,11.300888,812
SHAPE00222,46.009014,11.301382,813
SHAPE00222,46.008854,11.301881,814
SHAPE00222,46.00877,11.302279,815
SHAPE00222,46.00875,11.302382,816
SHAPE00222,46.008724,11.302495,817
SHAPE00222,46.0087,11.302657,818
SHAPE00222,46.00863,11.303236,819
SHAPE00222,46.008427,11.305369,820
SHAPE00222,46.008408,11.305559,821
SHAPE00222,46.008327,11.306478,822
SHAPE00222,46.00824,11.307345,823
SHAPE00222,46.00889,11.307386,824
SHAPE00222,46.008846,11.307878,825
SHAPE00222,46.00882,11.308096,826
SHAPE00222,46.00877,11.308267,827
SHAPE00222,46.008713,11.308401,828
SHAPE00222,46.008648,11.308604,829
SHAPE00222,46.008648,11.308604,830
SHAPE00222,46.008713,11.308401,831
SHAPE00222,46.00877,11.308267,832
SHAPE00222,46.00882,11.308096,833
SHAPE00222,46.008816,11.308389,834
SHAPE00222,46.008804,11.308642,835
SHAPE00222,46.008823,11.308787,836
SHAPE00222,46.00885,11.3089,837
SHAPE00222,46.00894,11.309054,838
SHAPE00222,46.009014,11.309134,839
SHAPE00222,46.009033,11.309173,840
SHAPE00222,46.009037,11.309195,841
SHAPE00222,46.00903,11.309236,842
SHAPE00222,46.009007,11.309258,843
SHAPE00222,46.008987,11.309292,844
SHAPE00222,46.00898,11.309331,845
SHAPE00222,46.00898,11.309373,846
SHAPE00222,46.008987,11.309413,847
SHAPE00222,46.009003,11.309446,848
SHAPE00222,46.00899,11.309521,849
SHAPE00222,46.00887,11.310261,850
SHAPE00222,46.008804,11.311039,851
SHAPE00222,46.008728,11.311574,852
SHAPE00222,46.008656,11.311992,853
SHAPE00222,46.008556,11.312305,854
SHAPE00222,46.008472,11.31248,855
SHAPE00222,46.008396,11.312546,856
SHAPE00222,46.008434,11.312815,857
SHAPE00222,46.008488,11.313205,858
SHAPE00222,46.008514,11.313406,859
SHAPE00222,46.00857,11.31381,860
SHAPE00222,46.008602,11.313988,861
SHAPE00222,46.008633,11.314279,862
SHAPE00222,46.00876,11.315236,863
SHAPE00222,46.00884,11.315803,864
SHAPE00222,46.008858,11.315965,865
SHAPE00222,46.00888,11.316139,866
SHAPE00222,46.008896,11.316254,867
SHAPE00222,46.008896,11.316254,868
SHAPE00222,46.00896,11.31673,869
SHAPE00222,46.009064,11.317547,870
SHAPE00222,46.009106,11.317864,871
SHAPE00222,46.00922,11.318686,872
SHAPE00222,46.009308,11.319194,873
SHAPE00222,46.009415,11.319593,874
SHAPE00222,46.00951,11.319877,875
SHAPE00222,46.009785,11.320567,876
SHAPE00222,46.01001,11.321102,877
SHAPE00222,46.01034,11.321625,878
SHAPE00222,46.01071,11.32206,879
SHAPE00222,46.010952,11.322362,880
SHAPE00222,46.013023,11.324874,881
SHAPE00222,46.01304,11.324908,882
SHAPE00222,46.014656,11.327113,883
SHAPE00222,46.0152,11.327834,884
SHAPE00222,46.015316,11.327979,885
SHAPE00222,46.015476,11.328189,886
SHAPE00222,46.0161,11.32908,887
SHAPE00222,46.016254,11.329332,888
SHAPE00222,46.01633,11.329535,889
SHAPE00222,46.01643,11.329911,890
SHAPE00222,46.01646,11.330176,891
SHAPE00222,46.01647,11.330449,892
SHAPE00222,46.016453,11.330887,893
SHAPE00222,46.01648,11.330918,894
SHAPE00222,46.01648,11.330918,895
SHAPE00222,46.016453,11.330887,896
SHAPE00222,46.01642,11.331871,897
SHAPE00222,46.016346,11.333707,898
SHAPE00222,46.016247,11.336407,899
SHAPE00222,46.016247,11.336968,900
SHAPE00222,46.01629,11.33736,901
SHAPE00222,46.01636,11.337658,902
SHAPE00222,46.016464,11.338096,903
SHAPE00222,46.016815,11.339196,904
SHAPE00222,46.017033,11.339886,905
SHAPE00222,46.01724,11.340461,906
SHAPE00222,46.017414,11.341049,907
SHAPE00222,46.017612,11.341715,908
SHAPE00222,46.017647,11.341818,909
SHAPE00222,46.017647,11.341818,910
SHAPE00222,46.017715,11.342039,911
SHAPE00222,46.01781,11.342391,912
SHAPE00222,46.017857,11.342656,913
SHAPE00222,46.017952,11.343082,914
SHAPE00222,46.018,11.34346,915
SHAPE00222,46.01803,11.344056,916
SHAPE00222,46.01802,11.344449,917
SHAPE00222,46.018017,11.344671,918
SHAPE00222,46.01796,11.345414,919
SHAPE00222,46.017963,11.345662,920
SHAPE00222,46.01804,11.345983,921
SHAPE00222,46.018105,11.346165,922
SHAPE00222,46.018288,11.346692,923
SHAPE00222,46.018337,11.346849,924
SHAPE00222,46.018364,11.347015,925
SHAPE00222,46.018364,11.347178,926
SHAPE00222,46.01833,11.347643,927
SHAPE00222,46.018322,11.347916,928
SHAPE00222,46.018265,11.349147,929
SHAPE00222,46.018265,11.349466,930
SHAPE00222,46.018272,11.349778,931
SHAPE00222,46.018284,11.349927,932
SHAPE00222,46.0183,11.350171,933
SHAPE00222,46.01839,11.351063,934
SHAPE00222,46.018425,11.351298,935
SHAPE00222,46.018475,11.351563,936
SHAPE00222,46.018517,11.351733,937
SHAPE00222,46.018574,11.351924,938
SHAPE00222,46.018787,11.35263,939
SHAPE00222,46.018814,11.352758,940
SHAPE00222,46.018826,11.352849,941
SHAPE00222,46.018833,11.352956,942
SHAPE00222,46.018833,11.353062,943
SHAPE00222,46.01882,11.353198,944
SHAPE00222,46.01881,11.353386,945
SHAPE00222,46.018784,11.353685,946
SHAPE00222,46.018776,11.353791,947
SHAPE00222,46.018772,11.353888,948
SHAPE00222,46.018772,11.354005,949
SHAPE00222,46.018787,11.354174,950
SHAPE00222,46.018814,11.354338,951
SHAPE00222,46.018845,11.354547,952
SHAPE00222,46.018906,11.354918,953
SHAPE00222,46.018948,11.355076,954
SHAPE00222,46.01899,11.355178,955
SHAPE00222,46.019047,11.355311,956
SHAPE00222,46.019115,11.355438,957
SHAPE00222,46.019295,11.355811,958
SHAPE00222,46.019394,11.356013,959
SHAPE00222,46.019493,11.356245,960
SHAPE00222,46.019543,11.356383,961
SHAPE00222,46.019573,11.356496,962
SHAPE00222,46.019585,11.356626,963
SHAPE00222,46.01958,11.356675,964
SHAPE00222,46.01958,11.356675,965
SHAPE00222,46.019577,11.356748,966
SHAPE00222,46.019573,11.356821,967
SHAPE00222,46.019554,11.357106,968
SHAPE00222,46.01954,11.357244,969
SHAPE00222,46.019512,11.357412,970
SHAPE00222,46.01946,11.357765,971
SHAPE00222,46.01946,11.357962,972
SHAPE00222,46.01949,11.358118,973
SHAPE00222,46.01952,11.358249,974
SHAPE00222,46.01953,11.358297,975
SHAPE00222,46.01955,11.358371,976
SHAPE00222,46.019726,11.358845,977
SHAPE00222,46.019886,11.359255,978
SHAPE00222,46.02,11.359602,979
SHAPE00222,46.020046,11.359764,980
SHAPE00222,46.020077,11.359929,981
SHAPE00222,46.020138,11.360295,982
SHAPE00222,46.020233,11.360865,983
SHAPE00222,46.02028,11.361147,984
SHAPE00222,46.020363,11.361615,985
SHAPE00222,46.020386,11.361751,986
SHAPE00222,46.020405,11.361828,987
SHAPE00222,46.020412,11.361854,988
SHAPE00222,46.02042,11.361881,989
SHAPE00222,46.02044,11.361959,990
SHAPE00222,46.020477,11.362062,991
SHAPE00222,46.020557,11.362231,992
SHAPE00222,46.020653,11.362387,993
SHAPE00222,46.02069,11.36251,994
SHAPE00222,46.02074,11.362637,995
SHAPE00222,46.02082,11.362857,996
SHAPE00222,46.021034,11.363416,997
SHAPE00222,46.021065,11.363479,998
SHAPE00222,46.021194,11.36375,999
SHAPE00222,46.02121,11.363774,1000
SHAPE00222,46.021362,11.364081,1001
SHAPE00222,46.021427,11.364206,1002
SHAPE00222,46.021545,11.36444,1003
SHAPE00222,46.02172,11.364798,1004
SHAPE00222,46.021797,11.364961,1005
SHAPE00222,46.021824,11.365024,1006
SHAPE00222,46.02203,11.36557,1007
SHAPE00222,46.022175,11.365941,1008
SHAPE00222,46.02223,11.366076,1009
SHAPE00222,46.02223,11.366076,1010
SHAPE00222,46.02225,11.366133,1011
SHAPE00222,46.02238,11.366456,1012
SHAPE00222,46.022392,11.366481,1013
SHAPE00222,46.02259,11.366898,1014
SHAPE00222,46.02271,11.367166,1015
SHAPE00222,46.022747,11.367248,1016
SHAPE00222,46.02282,11.367387,1017
SHAPE00222,46.02291,11.367541,1018
SHAPE00222,46.02294,11.367586,1019
SHAPE00222,46.023056,11.367744,1020
SHAPE00222,46.02311,11.367844,1021
SHAPE00222,46.023293,11.368173,1022
SHAPE00222,46.023357,11.3683,1023
SHAPE00222,46.023445,11.368473,1024
SHAPE00222,46.02353,11.368641,1025
SHAPE00222,46.02358,11.368702,1026
SHAPE00222,46.023655,11.368785,1027
SHAPE00222,46.023884,11.369067,1028
SHAPE00222,46.023983,11.369188,1029
SHAPE00222,46.024017,11.369233,1030
SHAPE00222,46.024208,11.369493,1031
SHAPE00222,46.024326,11.369667,1032
SHAPE00222,46.024464,11.369869,1033
SHAPE00222,46.02477,11.370317,1034
SHAPE00222,46.024998,11.370642,1035
SHAPE00222,46.025055,11.370721,1036
SHAPE00222,46.025177,11.370895,1037
SHAPE00222,46.02531,11.371042,1038
SHAPE00222,46.025658,11.371427,1039
SHAPE00222,46.025673,11.371442,1040
SHAPE00222,46.025757,11.371523,1041
SHAPE00222,46.02629,11.37203,1042
SHAPE00222,46.02632,11.372056,1043
SHAPE00222,46.026684,11.372546,1044
SHAPE00222,46.02691,11.372945,1045
SHAPE00222,46.027027,11.373233,1046
SHAPE00222,46.027103,11.373417,1047
SHAPE00222,46.027145,11.373514,1048
SHAPE00222,46.027275,11.373777,1049
SHAPE00222,46.027424,11.374057,1050
SHAPE00222,46.027424,11.374057,1051
SHAPE00222,46.027473,11.37415,1052
SHAPE00222,46.027584,11.374353,1053
SHAPE00222,46.02768,11.374527,1054
SHAPE00222,46.02776,11.374672,1055
SHAPE00222,46.0279,11.374884,1056
SHAPE00222,46.02804,11.37507,1057
SHAPE00222,46.02843,11.375546,1058
SHAPE00222,46.028687,11.375858,1059
SHAPE00222,46.028934,11.376194,1060
SHAPE00222,46.029026,11.376318,1061
SHAPE00222,46.0291,11.376446,1062
SHAPE00222,46.029236,11.376731,1063
SHAPE00222,46.02931,11.376977,1064
SHAPE00222,46.02936,11.377181,1065
SHAPE00222,46.029396,11.377378,1066
SHAPE00222,46.029423,11.377584,1067
SHAPE00222,46.02943,11.37784,1068
SHAPE00222,46.02941,11.37805,1069
SHAPE00222,46.02935,11.37843,1070
SHAPE00222,46.029217,11.379126,1071
SHAPE00222,46.029175,11.379436,1072
SHAPE00222,46.029156,11.379821,1073
SHAPE00222,46.02916,11.380611,1074
SHAPE00222,46.029167,11.380815,1075
SHAPE00222,46.029213,11.381317,1076
SHAPE00222,46.029255,11.381714,1077
SHAPE00222,46.02929,11.38198,1078
SHAPE00222,46.029373,11.382785,1079
SHAPE00222,46.029373,11.382785,1080
SHAPE00222,46.02938,11.382855,1081
SHAPE00222,46.029396,11.383542,1082
SHAPE00222,46.029457,11.384592,1083
SHAPE00222,46.029484,11.384967,1084
SHAPE00222,46.02951,11.385306,1085
SHAPE00222,46.02972,11.386306,1086
SHAPE00222,46.029785,11.386569,1087
SHAPE00222,46.029827,11.386733,1088
SHAPE00222,46.029926,11.387062,1089
SHAPE00222,46.030033,11.387314,1090
SHAPE00222,46.03006,11.38738,1091
SHAPE00222,46.03008,11.387424,1092
SHAPE00222,46.03018,11.387655,1093
SHAPE00222,46.030243,11.387763,1094
SHAPE00222,46.030376,11.387994,1095
SHAPE00222,46.030567,11.388323,1096
SHAPE00222,46.030582,11.388349,1097
SHAPE00222,46.030582,11.388349,1098
SHAPE00222,46.03089,11.388875,1099
SHAPE00222,46.031223,11.389469,1100
SHAPE00222,46.03161,11.390067,1101
SHAPE00222,46.031624,11.390089,1102
SHAPE00222,46.03222,11.390958,1103
SHAPE00222,46.032528,11.391456,1104
SHAPE00222,46.03265,11.391628,1105
SHAPE00222,46.032772,11.391768,1106
SHAPE00222,46.03281,11.39183,1107
SHAPE00222,46.03294,11.39202,1108
SHAPE00222,46.03309,11.39222,1109
SHAPE00222,46.03344,11.392702,1110
SHAPE00222,46.033474,11.392783,1111
SHAPE00222,46.033516,11.392899,1112
SHAPE00222,46.033573,11.393158,1113
SHAPE00222,46.033604,11.393314,1114
SHAPE00222,46.033607,11.393372,1115
SHAPE00222,46.033623,11.393436,1116
SHAPE00222,46.03369,11.393594,1117
SHAPE00222,46.033794,11.393785,1118
SHAPE00222,46.033997,11.394192,1119
SHAPE00222,46.03407,11.394332,1120
SHAPE00222,46.03407,11.394332,1121
SHAPE00222,46.03411,11.394412,1122
SHAPE00222,46.034184,11.394541,1123
SHAPE00222,46.034237,11.394635,1124
SHAPE00222,46.034374,11.394838,1125
SHAPE00222,46.034527,11.395036,1126
SHAPE00222,46.034866,11.395462,1127
SHAPE00222,46.035183,11.395835,1128
SHAPE00222,46.03572,11.396451,1129
SHAPE00222,46.03612,11.396897,1130
SHAPE00222,46.03631,11.397132,1131
SHAPE00222,46.036415,11.397266,1132
SHAPE00222,46.036533,11.397444,1133
SHAPE00222,46.036785,11.39783,1134
SHAPE00222,46.03709,11.3983,1135
SHAPE00222,46.03717,11.398426,1136
SHAPE00222,46.03717,11.398426,1137
SHAPE00222,46.037212,11.39849,1138
SHAPE00222,46.03736,11.398735,1139
SHAPE00222,46.03741,11.39885,1140
SHAPE00222,46.037464,11.398974,1141
SHAPE00222,46.037518,11.399151,1142
SHAPE00222,46.03751,11.399192,1143
SHAPE00222,46.037514,11.399235,1144
SHAPE00222,46.037525,11.399263,1145
SHAPE00222,46.03754,11.399287,1146
SHAPE00222,46.03756,11.399303,1147
SHAPE00222,46.037582,11.399311,1148
SHAPE00222,46.037605,11.399309,1149
SHAPE00222,46.037624,11.3993,1150
SHAPE00222,46.037647,11.399272,1151
SHAPE00222,46.037663,11.399232,1152
SHAPE00222,46.037746,11.399192,1153
SHAPE00222,46.037853,11.399144,1154
SHAPE00222,46.037975,11.399109,1155
SHAPE00222,46.038136,11.39908,1156
SHAPE00222,46.03821,11.399087,1157
SHAPE00222,46.038372,11.399144,1158
SHAPE00222,46.038498,11.399197,1159
SHAPE00222,46.03862,11.399274,1160
SHAPE00222,46.03883,11.399475,1161
SHAPE00222,46.03901,11.399681,1162
SHAPE00222,46.039555,11.400323,1163
SHAPE00222,46.040016,11.400862,1164
SHAPE00222,46.040222,11.401121,1165
SHAPE00222,46.040573,11.40158,1166
SHAPE00222,46.040897,11.402024,1167
SHAPE00222,46.041473,11.402793,1168
SHAPE00222,46.041664,11.403083,1169
SHAPE00222,46.042007,11.403676,1170
SHAPE00222,46.042347,11.404329,1171
SHAPE00222,46.04259,11.40475,1172
SHAPE00222,46.04276,11.404984,1173
SHAPE00222,46.043056,11.405339,1174
SHAPE00222,46.04366,11.405942,1175
SHAPE00222,46.04372,11.406008,1176
SHAPE00222,46.043964,11.406262,1177
SHAPE00222,46.044357,11.406658,1178
SHAPE00222,46.044632,11.406914,1179
SHAPE00222,46.044632,11.406914,1180
SHAPE00222,46.04469,11.406966,1181
SHAPE00222,46.044777,11.407032,1182
SHAPE00222,46.04484,11.407091,1183
SHAPE00222,46.04486,11.407106,1184
SHAPE00222,46.04521,11.407358,1185
SHAPE00222,46.04555,11.407605,1186
SHAPE00222,46.045574,11.407625,1187
SHAPE00222,46.045643,11.407679,1188
SHAPE00222,46.04572,11.407784,1189
SHAPE00222,46.045856,11.407967,1190
SHAPE00222,46.045998,11.408163,1191
SHAPE00222,46.046303,11.408591,1192
SHAPE00222,46.046436,11.40878,1193
SHAPE00222,46.046482,11.408852,1194
SHAPE00222,46.0468,11.409309,1195
SHAPE00222,46.046818,11.409339,1196
SHAPE00222,46.047047,11.40964,1197
SHAPE00222,46.04726,11.409855,1198
SHAPE00222,46.04747,11.410015,1199
SHAPE00222,46.047523,11.410046,1200
SHAPE00222,46.047558,11.410062,1201
SHAPE00222,46.047794,11.410162,1202
SHAPE00222,46.048824,11.41053,1203
SHAPE00222,46.048897,11.410569,1204
SHAPE00222,46.04896,11.410616,1205
SHAPE00222,46.049053,11.410688,1206
SHAPE00222,46.04938,11.410972,1207
SHAPE00222,46.04943,11.411013,1208
SHAPE00222,46.049652,11.411196,1209
SHAPE00222,46.049652,11.411196,1210
SHAPE00222,46.04968,11.411219,1211
SHAPE00222,46.04979,11.411293,1212
SHAPE00222,46.04988,11.411344,1213
SHAPE00222,46.05033,11.411499,1214
SHAPE00222,46.0505,11.411567,1215
SHAPE00222,46.05112,11.411761,1216
SHAPE00222,46.051445,11.411865,1217
SHAPE00222,46.051647,11.411934,1218
SHAPE00222,46.052284,11.412148,1219
SHAPE00222,46.052376,11.412184,1220
SHAPE00222,46.052425,11.41222,1221
SHAPE00222,46.052486,11.41232,1222
SHAPE00222,46.05253,11.412423,1223
SHAPE00222,46.05256,11.412573,1224
SHAPE00222,46.052555,11.412727,1225
SHAPE00222,46.052536,11.412865,1226
SHAPE00222,46.052456,11.413103,1227
SHAPE00222,46.05236,11.413406,1228
SHAPE00222,46.05225,11.413764,1229
SHAPE00222,46.0521,11.414136,1230
SHAPE00222,46.05198,11.414425,1231
SHAPE00222,46.051826,11.414714,1232
SHAPE00222,46.0515,11.415292,1233
SHAPE00222,46.051395,11.41545,1234
SHAPE00222,46.0513,11.415543,1235
SHAPE00222,46.051186,11.415621,1236
SHAPE00222,46.05086,11.415741,1237
SHAPE00222,46.05037,11.415906,1238
SHAPE00222,46.05018,11.416016,1239
SHAPE00222,46.04998,11.416229,1240
SHAPE00222,46.049892,11.416401,1241
SHAPE00222,46.049828,11.416567,1242
SHAPE00222,46.049778,11.416729,1243
SHAPE00222,46.04966,11.417547,1244
SHAPE00222,46.049496,11.41858,1245
SHAPE00222,46.0494,11.419234,1246
SHAPE00222,46.049297,11.419888,1247
SHAPE00222,46.049175,11.420525,1248
SHAPE00222,46.048958,11.421452,1249
SHAPE00222,46.048958,11.421452,1250
SHAPE00222,46.048923,11.421604,1251
SHAPE00222,46.04861,11.422871,1252
SHAPE00222,46.0485,11.423217,1253
SHAPE00222,46.04788,11.425035,1254
SHAPE00222,46.047726,11.42547,1255
SHAPE00222,46.047417,11.426514,1256
SHAPE00222,46.047318,11.426631,1257
SHAPE00222,46.04722,11.426691,1258
SHAPE00222,46.047092,11.426742,1259
SHAPE00222,46.04698,11.426743,1260
SHAPE00222,46.046814,11.426698,1261
SHAPE00222,46.04684,11.427154,1262
SHAPE00222,46.04685,11.427368,1263
SHAPE00222,46.046837,11.42762,1264
SHAPE00222,46.046745,11.427891,1265
SHAPE00222,46.046665,11.42801,1266
SHAPE00222,46.046494,11.428324,1267
SHAPE00222,46.0464,11.428533,1268
SHAPE00222,46.04623,11.42882,1269
SHAPE00222,46.046135,11.428952,1270
SHAPE00222,46.045654,11.427799,1271
SHAPE00222,46.045334,11.426947,1272
SHAPE00222,46.045284,11.426761,1273
SHAPE00222,46.04529,11.426595,1274
SHAPE00222,46.04541,11.426179,1275
SHAPE00222,46.045467,11.426053,1276
SHAPE00222,46.045563,11.425941,1277
SHAPE00222,46.045666,11.425894,1278
SHAPE00222,46.045837,11.425937,1279
SHAPE00222,46.045963,11.426055,1280
SHAPE00222,46.04612,11.426499,1281
SHAPE00222,46.04622,11.426671,1282
SHAPE00222,46.046314,11.427071,1283
SHAPE00222,46.046406,11.427514,1284
SHAPE00222,46.046535,11.428366,1285
SHAPE00222,46.04656,11.42907,1286
SHAPE00222,46.04657,11.429832,1287
SHAPE00222,46.046482,11.430685,1288
SHAPE00222,46.04634,11.431823,1289
SHAPE00222,46.04612,11.433599,1290
SHAPE00222,46.046017,11.434483,1291
SHAPE00222,46.045933,11.435384,1292
SHAPE00222,46.04592,11.435561,1293
SHAPE00222,46.045876,11.435742,1294
SHAPE00222,46.04585,11.436075,1295
SHAPE00222,46.04578,11.436447,1296
SHAPE00222,46.04572,11.436647,1297
SHAPE00222,46.04563,11.436766,1298
SHAPE00222,46.04551,11.436875,1299
SHAPE00222,46.04544,11.436934,1300
SHAPE00222,46.04538,11.437042,1301
SHAPE00222,46.045353,11.437159,1302
SHAPE00222,46.045353,11.437302,1303
SHAPE00222,46.045387,11.43742,1304
SHAPE00222,46.045444,11.437513,1305
SHAPE00222,46.045513,11.437573,1306
SHAPE00222,46.045616,11.437612,1307
SHAPE00222,46.045864,11.437593,1308
SHAPE00222,46.046112,11.437592,1309
SHAPE00222,46.046448,11.437608,1310
SHAPE00222,46.04674,11.437737,1311
SHAPE00222,46.046844,11.437845,1312
SHAPE00222,46.047127,11.438116,1313
SHAPE00222,46.047348,11.438314,1314
SHAPE00222,46.047405,11.438385,1315
SHAPE00222,46.04754,11.438525,1316
SHAPE00222,46.047665,11.438689,1317
SHAPE00222,46.047985,11.439229,1318
SHAPE00222,46.04823,11.439775,1319
SHAPE00222,46.04873,11.441017,1320
SHAPE00222,46.048904,11.441561,1321
SHAPE00222,46.049004,11.441935,1322
SHAPE00222,46.04902,11.442019,1323
SHAPE00222,46.04917,11.442769,1324
SHAPE00222,46.049183,11.442827,1325
SHAPE00222,46.049202,11.442926,1326
SHAPE00222,46.04934,11.443621,1327
SHAPE00222,46.049683,11.445261,1328
SHAPE00222,46.049774,11.445716,1329
SHAPE00222,46.05,11.446973,1330
SHAPE00222,46.050045,11.447287,1331
SHAPE00222,46.050434,11.449939,1332
SHAPE00222,46.050484,11.450452,1333
SHAPE00222,46.05053,11.450728,1334
SHAPE00222,46.050575,11.450907,1335
SHAPE00222,46.05061,11.451014,1336
SHAPE00222,46.050648,11.451116,1337
SHAPE00222,46.050697,11.451209,1338
SHAPE00222,46.050762,11.451285,1339
SHAPE00222,46.050865,11.451364,1340
SHAPE00222,46.050907,11.451374,1341
SHAPE00222,46.05098,11.451394,1342
SHAPE00222,46.051567,11.45144,1343
SHAPE00222,46.05187,11.451461,1344
SHAPE00222,46.052273,11.451351,1345
SHAPE00222,46.052296,11.451354,1346
SHAPE00222,46.052357,11.451361,1347
SHAPE00222,46.052402,11.45138,1348
SHAPE00222,46.052456,11.451429,1349
SHAPE00222,46.052483,11.451495,1350
SHAPE00222,46.052494,11.451545,1351
SHAPE00222,46.052525,11.451653,1352
SHAPE00222,46.052517,11.45169,1353
SHAPE00222,46.052452,11.451918,1354
SHAPE00222,46.052406,11.452063,1355
SHAPE00222,46.05231,11.452334,1356
SHAPE00222,46.05228,11.452414,1357
SHAPE00222,46.052254,11.452478,1358
SHAPE00222,46.052242,11.452507,1359
SHAPE00222,46.052032,11.453039,1360
SHAPE00222,46.05187,11.453442,1361
SHAPE00222,46.051853,11.453478,1362
SHAPE00222,46.051785,11.453648,1363
SHAPE00222,46.051662,11.453963,1364
SHAPE00222,46.051582,11.454165,1365
SHAPE00222,46.051544,11.454264,1366
SHAPE00222,46.051483,11.454425,1367
SHAPE00222,46.051483,11.454425,1368
SHAPE00222,46.051445,11.454529,1369
SHAPE00222,46.051422,11.454598,1370
SHAPE00222,46.051403,11.454661,1371
SHAPE00222,46.051365,11.45482,1372
SHAPE00222,46.05134,11.454964,1373
SHAPE00222,46.051315,11.455283,1374
SHAPE00222,46.051327,11.455635,1375
SHAPE00222,46.051384,11.456004,1376
SHAPE00222,46.05146,11.456435,1377
SHAPE00222,46.05149,11.4566,1378
SHAPE00222,46.05161,11.457171,1379
SHAPE00222,46.051693,11.457589,1380
SHAPE00222,46.051704,11.457648,1381
SHAPE00222,46.051716,11.457706,1382
SHAPE00222,46.051865,11.458435,1383
SHAPE00222,46.05188,11.458528,1384
SHAPE00222,46.05202,11.459314,1385
SHAPE00222,46.05208,11.459632,1386
SHAPE00222,46.05223,11.460509,1387
SHAPE00222,46.052254,11.46062,1388
SHAPE00222,46.052277,11.460747,1389
SHAPE00222,46.052353,11.46116,1390
SHAPE00222,46.052357,11.461173,1391
SHAPE00222,46.05246,11.461607,1392
SHAPE00222,46.0525,11.461751,1393
SHAPE00222,46.05253,11.461846,1394
SHAPE00222,46.05286,11.462808,1395
SHAPE00222,46.052917,11.463041,1396
SHAPE00222,46.052906,11.463078,1397
SHAPE00222,46.052906,11.46312,1398
SHAPE00222,46.052914,11.463159,1399
SHAPE00223,46.309544,11.604918,1
SHAPE00223,46.309418,11.604121,2
SHAPE00223,46.309372,11.603828,3
SHAPE00223,46.30936,11.603775,4
SHAPE00223,46.30925,11.603188,5
SHAPE00223,46.309242,11.602644,6
SHAPE00223,46.30926,11.602136,7
SHAPE00223,46.309265,11.602025,8
SHAPE00223,46.30928,11.601847,9
SHAPE00223,46.309303,11.601853,10
SHAPE00223,46.309322,11.601851,11
SHAPE00223,46.30934,11.601839,12
SHAPE00223,46.309357,11.601819,13
SHAPE00223,46.30937,11.601794,14
SHAPE00223,46.309376,11.601765,15
SHAPE00223,46.309376,11.601735,16
SHAPE00223,46.30937,11.601707,17
SHAPE00223,46.309357,11.601683,18
SHAPE00223,46.30934,11.601665,19
SHAPE00223,46.30937,11.601572,20
SHAPE00223,46.309387,11.601393,21
SHAPE00223,46.30939,11.601273,22
SHAPE00223,46.30941,11.600158,23
SHAPE00223,46.309418,11.599918,24
SHAPE00223,46.309456,11.59919,25
SHAPE00223,46.30948,11.598809,26
SHAPE00223,46.310066,11.598869,27
SHAPE00223,46.31023,11.598888,28
SHAPE00223,46.310303,11.598918,29
SHAPE00223,46.310413,11.59898,30
SHAPE00223,46.310524,11.599016,31
SHAPE00223,46.310642,11.599024,32
SHAPE00223,46.310764,11.598989,33
SHAPE00223,46.31091,11.599027,34
SHAPE00223,46.31091,11.599027,35
SHAPE00223,46.311108,11.59908,36
SHAPE00223,46.311176,11.599102,37
SHAPE00223,46.311417,11.599176,38
SHAPE00223,46.311787,11.599413,39
SHAPE00223,46.31198,11.599519,40
SHAPE00223,46.31206,11.599565,41
SHAPE00223,46.312634,11.599913,42
SHAPE00223,46.312984,11.600124,43
SHAPE00223,46.31334,11.600301,44
SHAPE00223,46.313488,11.600395,45
SHAPE00223,46.313545,11.600304,46
SHAPE00223,46.314,11.599547,47
SHAPE00223,46.314476,11.598773,48
SHAPE00223,46.314556,11.59863,49
SHAPE00223,46.31461,11.598562,50
SHAPE00223,46.3148,11.598305,51
SHAPE00223,46.315002,11.59807,52
SHAPE00223,46.315216,11.597867,53
SHAPE00223,46.31546,11.597661,54
SHAPE00223,46.315697,11.597492,55
SHAPE00223,46.31595,11.597363,56
SHAPE00223,46.316265,11.597238,57
SHAPE00223,46.31658,11.597155,58
SHAPE00223,46.317154,11.597009,59
SHAPE00223,46.317154,11.597009,60
SHAPE00223,46.31727,11.59698,61
SHAPE00223,46.31736,11.596956,62
SHAPE00223,46.317616,11.596882,63
SHAPE00223,46.31803,11.596686,64
SHAPE00223,46.31892,11.596015,65
SHAPE00223,46.318974,11.595976,66
SHAPE00223,46.319324,11.595713,67
SHAPE00223,46.319386,11.595666,68
SHAPE00223,46.31946,11.595589,69
SHAPE00223,46.319542,11.595483,70
SHAPE00223,46.319607,11.595517,71
SHAPE00223,46.31967,11.5955,72
SHAPE00223,46.319794,11.595535,73
SHAPE00223,46.319874,11.595594,74
SHAPE00223,46.319954,11.595672,75
SHAPE00223,46.3204,11.596276,76
SHAPE00223,46.32079,11.59689,77
SHAPE00223,46.32095,11.597086,78
SHAPE00223,46.321087,11.597281,79
SHAPE00223,46.321213,11.597404,80
SHAPE00223,46.321392,11.597555,81
SHAPE00223,46.321636,11.597679,82
SHAPE00223,46.32199,11.59784,83
SHAPE00223,46.322063,11.597873,84
SHAPE00223,46.322155,11.597913,85
SHAPE00223,46.3223,11.597979,86
SHAPE00223,46.3223,11.597979,87
SHAPE00223,46.322323,11.59799,88
SHAPE00223,46.32385,11.598678,89
SHAPE00223,46.324013,11.598728,90
SHAPE00223,46.325302,11.598945,91
SHAPE00223,46.325485,11.599002,92
SHAPE00223,46.326958,11.599588,93
SHAPE00223,46.328556,11.600223,94
SHAPE00223,46.328556,11.600223,95
SHAPE00223,46.328655,11.600265,96
SHAPE00223,46.329178,11.60048,97
SHAPE00223,46.32945,11.600635,98
SHAPE00223,46.329712,11.600871,99
SHAPE00223,46.32998,11.601171,100
SHAPE00223,46.33083,11.60223,101
SHAPE00223,46.33123,11.602769,102
SHAPE00223,46.331776,11.603497,103
SHAPE00223,46.33224,11.604007,104
SHAPE00223,46.332523,11.604239,105
SHAPE00223,46.33277,11.604363,106
SHAPE00223,46.33324,11.604458,107
SHAPE00223,46.333744,11.604666,108
SHAPE00223,46.334435,11.604957,109
SHAPE00223,46.33479,11.605291,110
SHAPE00223,46.336006,11.606478,111
SHAPE00223,46.336105,11.606657,112
SHAPE00223,46.336246,11.606914,113
SHAPE00223,46.33687,11.608606,114
SHAPE00223,46.33724,11.609337,115
SHAPE00223,46.337357,11.609546,116
SHAPE00223,46.337475,11.609723,117
SHAPE00223,46.33763,11.609939,118
SHAPE00223,46.337765,11.610111,119
SHAPE00223,46.337868,11.610241,120
SHAPE00223,46.337963,11.610315,121
SHAPE00223,46.337963,11.610315,122
SHAPE00223,46.339317,11.61137,123
SHAPE00223,46.341057,11.613003,124
SHAPE00223,46.341198,11.613128,125
SHAPE00223,46.341335,11.613248,126
SHAPE00223,46.34146,11.613394,127
SHAPE00223,46.341633,11.613642,128
SHAPE00223,46.341805,11.614145,129
SHAPE00223,46.341938,11.614725,130
SHAPE00223,46.342133,11.61522,131
SHAPE00223,46.34226,11.615403,132
SHAPE00223,46.342533,11.615615,133
SHAPE00223,46.342804,11.615782,134
SHAPE00223,46.34304,11.616009,135
SHAPE00223,46.343178,11.616381,136
SHAPE00223,46.34325,11.616798,137
SHAPE00223,46.34342,11.61797,138
SHAPE00223,46.343536,11.618259,139
SHAPE00223,46.343708,11.618547,140
SHAPE00223,46.34392,11.618811,141
SHAPE00223,46.345623,11.620122,142
SHAPE00223,46.34589,11.620407,143
SHAPE00223,46.346134,11.620763,144
SHAPE00223,46.346916,11.62234,145
SHAPE00223,46.347137,11.622822,146
SHAPE00223,46.34725,11.623302,147
SHAPE00223,46.34727,11.623789,148
SHAPE00223,46.34727,11.624267,149
SHAPE00223,46.347275,11.624661,150
SHAPE00223,46.347275,11.624701,151
SHAPE00223,46.347282,11.62484,152
SHAPE00223,46.347298,11.625074,153
SHAPE00223,46.347363,11.625572,154
SHAPE00223,46.34737,11.625613,155
SHAPE00223,46.34737,11.625613,156
SHAPE00223,46.347507,11.626449,157
SHAPE00223,46.347584,11.626823,158
SHAPE00223,46.347652,11.627023,159
SHAPE00223,46.347736,11.627248,160
SHAPE00223,46.34784,11.627451,161
SHAPE00223,46.348083,11.627791,162
SHAPE00223,46.349056,11.628839,163
SHAPE00223,46.349205,11.628992,164
SHAPE00223,46.34933,11.62911,165
SHAPE00223,46.34952,11.629254,166
SHAPE00223,46.34977,11.629379,167
SHAPE00223,46.350452,11.629543,168
SHAPE00223,46.350792,11.629642,169
SHAPE00223,46.351063,11.629801,170
SHAPE00223,46.351288,11.630015,171
SHAPE00223,46.351974,11.630815,172
SHAPE00223,46.352333,11.631233,173
SHAPE00223,46.354275,11.633505,174
SHAPE00223,46.35447,11.633731,175
SHAPE00223,46.35447,11.633731,176
SHAPE00223,46.355293,11.634691,177
SHAPE00223,46.3556,11.635052,178
SHAPE00223,46.355812,11.635379,179
SHAPE00223,46.35599,11.635786,180
SHAPE00223,46.35717,11.640077,181
SHAPE00223,46.35728,11.640376,182
SHAPE00223,46.35742,11.640643,183
SHAPE00223,46.358913,11.642655,184
SHAPE00223,46.359123,11.642945,185
SHAPE00223,46.359478,11.643314,186
SHAPE00223,46.360332,11.644089,187
SHAPE00223,46.36092,11.644622,188
SHAPE00223,46.36092,11.644622,189
SHAPE00223,46.361794,11.645416,190
SHAPE00223,46.36206,11.645699,191
SHAPE00223,46.36287,11.646507,192
SHAPE00223,46.363018,11.646645,193
SHAPE00223,46.36308,11.646742,194
SHAPE00223,46.36313,11.646894,195
SHAPE00223,46.363155,11.646998,196
SHAPE00223,46.3632,11.647086,197
SHAPE00223,46.363266,11.647148,198
SHAPE00223,46.363396,11.647322,199
SHAPE00223,46.363594,11.647572,200
SHAPE00223,46.36403,11.648073,201
SHAPE00223,46.364273,11.648304,202
SHAPE00223,46.364773,11.64856,203
SHAPE00223,46.36493,11.648619,204
SHAPE00223,46.365227,11.648667,205
SHAPE00223,46.365536,11.648784,206
SHAPE00223,46.366096,11.649293,207
SHAPE00223,46.36894,11.651878,208
SHAPE00223,46.36924,11.652147,209
SHAPE00223,46.36931,11.65221,210
SHAPE00223,46.36931,11.65221,211
SHAPE00223,46.369503,11.652387,212
SHAPE00223,46.369823,11.65268,213
SHAPE00223,46.37063,11.653412,214
SHAPE00223,46.370964,11.653667,215
SHAPE00223,46.37206,11.654274,216
SHAPE00223,46.372177,11.654333,217
SHAPE00223,46.372387,11.654478,218
SHAPE00223,46.37269,11.654807,219
SHAPE00223,46.372833,11.654962,220
SHAPE00223,46.3729,11.655033,221
SHAPE00223,46.372913,11.655047,222
SHAPE00223,46.37295,11.65509,223
SHAPE00223,46.373035,11.655182,224
SHAPE00223,46.373035,11.655182,225
SHAPE00223,46.373135,11.655287,226
SHAPE00223,46.373184,11.655339,227
SHAPE00223,46.37392,11.65616,228
SHAPE00223,46.37457,11.656872,229
SHAPE00223,46.375126,11.657505,230
SHAPE00223,46.375298,11.657687,231
SHAPE00223,46.37538,11.657781,232
SHAPE00223,46.375435,11.657837,233
SHAPE00223,46.375458,11.657864,234
SHAPE00223,46.37593,11.658387,235
SHAPE00223,46.376133,11.658607,236
SHAPE00223,46.376213,11.658695,237
SHAPE00223,46.376286,11.658786,238
SHAPE00223,46.37662,11.659218,239
SHAPE00223,46.37665,11.659348,240
SHAPE00223,46.376675,11.659532,241
SHAPE00223,46.376682,11.659703,242
SHAPE00223,46.376682,11.660055,243
SHAPE00223,46.376663,11.660131,244
SHAPE00223,46.376614,11.660214,245
SHAPE00223,46.376442,11.66047,246
SHAPE00223,46.376427,11.660494,247
SHAPE00223,46.376335,11.660712,248
SHAPE00223,46.37631,11.660838,249
SHAPE00223,46.3763,11.660942,250
SHAPE00223,46.376297,11.661135,251
SHAPE00223,46.37633,11.661495,252
SHAPE00223,46.376358,11.661622,253
SHAPE00223,46.37644,11.661834,254
SHAPE00223,46.376625,11.661982,255
SHAPE00223,46.376785,11.662073,256
SHAPE00223,46.376827,11.662092,257
SHAPE00223,46.377193,11.662285,258
SHAPE00223,46.377365,11.662376,259
SHAPE00223,46.37768,11.662536,260
SHAPE00223,46.37786,11.662654,261
SHAPE00223,46.377968,11.66279,262
SHAPE00223,46.37805,11.662931,263
SHAPE00223,46.378155,11.663249,264
SHAPE00223,46.378212,11.663338,265
SHAPE00223,46.37823,11.663364,266
SHAPE00223,46.378292,11.66343,267
SHAPE00223,46.37845,11.663545,268
SHAPE00223,46.378613,11.66362,269
SHAPE00223,46.37876,11.663647,270
SHAPE00223,46.378838,11.66363,271
SHAPE00223,46.378918,11.663624,272
SHAPE00223,46.378975,11.66363,273
SHAPE00223,46.379047,11.663656,274
SHAPE00223,46.37957,11.664169,275
SHAPE00223,46.379704,11.664335,276
SHAPE00223,46.379833,11.6645,277
SHAPE00223,46.37985,11.664543,278
SHAPE00223,46.379864,11.664535,279
SHAPE00223,46.37988,11.664532,280
SHAPE00223,46.379894,11.664536,281
SHAPE00223,46.379906,11.664548,282
SHAPE00223,46.379917,11.664564,283
SHAPE00223,46.37992,11.664585,284
SHAPE00223,46.379925,11.664607,285
SHAPE00223,46.37992,11.664629,286
SHAPE00223,46.379986,11.66469,287
SHAPE00223,46.380436,11.665209,288
SHAPE00223,46.380474,11.665253,289
SHAPE00223,46.38061,11.665369,290
SHAPE00223,46.380806,11.665519,291
SHAPE00223,46.380806,11.665519,292
SHAPE00223,46.380894,11.665569,293
SHAPE00223,46.380974,11.665619,294
SHAPE00223,46.38103,11.665648,295
SHAPE00223,46.381363,11.665845,296
SHAPE00223,46.38142,11.66588,297
SHAPE00223,46.38197,11.666208,298
SHAPE00223,46.382,11.666224,299
SHAPE00223,46.382362,11.666429,300
SHAPE00223,46.3824,11.666449,301
SHAPE00223,46.382587,11.666518,302
SHAPE00223,46.38291,11.666642,303
SHAPE00223,46.383335,11.666802,304
SHAPE00223,46.383404,11.666829,305
SHAPE00223,46.383694,11.666947,306
SHAPE00223,46.383854,11.667003,307
SHAPE00223,46.384026,11.667114,308
SHAPE00223,46.384182,11.667234,309
SHAPE00223,46.384346,11.667418,310
SHAPE00223,46.384712,11.667833,311
SHAPE00223,46.385128,11.668167,312
SHAPE00223,46.385323,11.668326,313
SHAPE00223,46.38535,11.668405,314
SHAPE00223,46.38537,11.668512,315
SHAPE00223,46.38535,11.668545,316
SHAPE00223,46.38533,11.668583,317
SHAPE00223,46.38531,11.66866,318
SHAPE00223,46.38531,11.668741,319
SHAPE00223,46.385326,11.66882,320
SHAPE00223,46.385357,11.668889,321
SHAPE00223,46.385406,11.668946,322
SHAPE00223,46.385464,11.668977,323
SHAPE00223,46.385525,11.668978,324
SHAPE00223,46.385586,11.668948,325
SHAPE00223,46.385635,11.668893,326
SHAPE00223,46.38567,11.668817,327
SHAPE00223,46.385685,11.668729,328
SHAPE00223,46.385708,11.66868,329
SHAPE00223,46.385727,11.668644,330
SHAPE00223,46.38575,11.668605,331
SHAPE00223,46.38577,11.668567,332
SHAPE00223,46.3858,11.668527,333
SHAPE00223,46.385815,11.668509,334
SHAPE00223,46.385838,11.66849,335
SHAPE00223,46.385868,11.668436,336
SHAPE00223,46.38591,11.668421,337
SHAPE00223,46.38596,11.668399,338
SHAPE00223,46.386063,11.668344,339
SHAPE00223,46.38616,11.668277,340
SHAPE00223,46.38639,11.668056,341
SHAPE00223,46.386612,11.667812,342
SHAPE00223,46.38705,11.667329,343
SHAPE00223,46.38723,11.667155,344
SHAPE00223,46.387383,11.667082,345
SHAPE00223,46.387516,11.667059,346
SHAPE00223,46.38765,11.667053,347
SHAPE00223,46.387703,11.667062,348
SHAPE00223,46.387756,11.667078,349
SHAPE00223,46.38789,11.667136,350
SHAPE00223,46.38796,11.667188,351
SHAPE00223,46.388035,11.667241,352
SHAPE00223,46.388218,11.667368,353
SHAPE00223,46.388435,11.667442,354
SHAPE00223,46.38874,11.667539,355
SHAPE00223,46.389107,11.667631,356
SHAPE00223,46.389313,11.667686,357
SHAPE00223,46.389393,11.6677,358
SHAPE00223,46.38947,11.6677,359
SHAPE00223,46.389572,11.667683,360
SHAPE00223,46.38964,11.667659,361
SHAPE00223,46.389946,11.667459,362
SHAPE00223,46.390247,11.66725,363
SHAPE00223,46.39051,11.667076,364
SHAPE00223,46.390644,11.666993,365
SHAPE00223,46.39078,11.666927,366
SHAPE00223,46.390892,11.666883,367
SHAPE00223,46.39102,11.66684,368
SHAPE00223,46.391136,11.666804,369
SHAPE00223,46.39126,11.666779,370
SHAPE00223,46.391365,11.666768,371
SHAPE00223,46.391563,11.666748,372
SHAPE00223,46.391853,11.666739,373
SHAPE00223,46.392143,11.666733,374
SHAPE00223,46.392162,11.666733,375
SHAPE00223,46.392162,11.666733,376
SHAPE00223,46.39223,11.666731,377
SHAPE00223,46.392284,11.666728,378
SHAPE00223,46.39236,11.666728,379
SHAPE00223,46.392406,11.666727,380
SHAPE00223,46.39245,11.666726,381
SHAPE00223,46.392548,11.666723,382
SHAPE00223,46.392647,11.666723,383
SHAPE00223,46.392696,11.666722,384
SHAPE00223,46.392746,11.666721,385
SHAPE00223,46.392803,11.666718,386
SHAPE00223,46.39288,11.666712,387
SHAPE00223,46.392933,11.666705,388
SHAPE00223,46.392982,11.666694,389
SHAPE00223,46.39304,11.666676,390
SHAPE00223,46.393116,11.666636,391
SHAPE00223,46.393177,11.666601,392
SHAPE00223,46.393448,11.66641,393
SHAPE00223,46.393497,11.666379,394
SHAPE00223,46.393578,11.666345,395
SHAPE00223,46.393646,11.666327,396
SHAPE00223,46.393684,11.666319,397
SHAPE00223,46.393776,11.666313,398
SHAPE00223,46.393925,11.666342,399
SHAPE00223,46.394005,11.666384,400
SHAPE00223,46.39409,11.666433,401
SHAPE00223,46.394127,11.666463,402
SHAPE00223,46.39424,11.666546,403
SHAPE00223,46.394768,11.66698,404
SHAPE00223,46.39478,11.66699,405
SHAPE00223,46.394867,11.66706,406
SHAPE00223,46.39489,11.667076,407
SHAPE00223,46.39491,11.667092,408
SHAPE00223,46.394936,11.667114,409
SHAPE00223,46.395042,11.667202,410
SHAPE00223,46.39523,11.667352,411
SHAPE00223,46.3953,11.667409,412
SHAPE00223,46.395397,11.667486,413
SHAPE00223,46.39546,11.667539,414
SHAPE00223,46.395508,11.667594,415
SHAPE00223,46.39559,11.667708,416
SHAPE00223,46.395622,11.667759,417
SHAPE00223,46.39564,11.667792,418
SHAPE00223,46.395657,11.667822,419
SHAPE00223,46.395676,11.667866,420
SHAPE00223,46.395683,11.66788,421
SHAPE00223,46.39569,11.667898,422
SHAPE00223,46.39572,11.667974,423
SHAPE00223,46.395744,11.668056,424
SHAPE00223,46.395767,11.668154,425
SHAPE00223,46.39579,11.668279,426
SHAPE00223,46.39583,11.668455,427
SHAPE00223,46.395924,11.668642,428
SHAPE00223,46.396038,11.668802,429
SHAPE00223,46.39605,11.668818,430
SHAPE00223,46.39607,11.668841,431
SHAPE00223,46.396072,11.66885,432
SHAPE00223,46.39615,11.668947,433
SHAPE00223,46.39623,11.669058,434
SHAPE00223,46.396294,11.669134,435
SHAPE00223,46.396366,11.66921,436
SHAPE00223,46.396458,11.669287,437
SHAPE00223,46.396503,11.669321,438
SHAPE00223,46.39655,11.66935,439
SHAPE00223,46.396637,11.669399,440
SHAPE00223,46.396675,11.669417,441
SHAPE00223,46.396725,11.669431,442
SHAPE00223,46.396763,11.669435,443
SHAPE00223,46.396763,11.669435,444
SHAPE00223,46.396797,11.669438,445
SHAPE00223,46.39688,11.669441,446
SHAPE00223,46.39698,11.669432,447
SHAPE00223,46.397022,11.669422,448
SHAPE00223,46.39707,11.669396,449
SHAPE00223,46.39715,11.669362,450
SHAPE00223,46.397186,11.669346,451
SHAPE00223,46.39724,11.669324,452
SHAPE00223,46.39732,11.669287,453
SHAPE00223,46.397346,11.669271,454
SHAPE00223,46.397358,11.669265,455
SHAPE00223,46.397385,11.66925,456
SHAPE00223,46.397408,11.669238,457
SHAPE00223,46.397488,11.669196,458
SHAPE00223,46.39755,11.669167,459
SHAPE00223,46.397614,11.66913,460
SHAPE00223,46.397697,11.669095,461
SHAPE00223,46.397778,11.669071,462
SHAPE00223,46.39785,11.669052,463
SHAPE00223,46.397934,11.669044,464
SHAPE00223,46.398106,11.669043,465
SHAPE00223,46.398357,11.669044,466
SHAPE00223,46.398567,11.66905,467
SHAPE00223,46.398666,11.669049,468
SHAPE00223,46.398796,11.669056,469
SHAPE00223,46.39886,11.669064,470
SHAPE00223,46.39893,11.669074,471
SHAPE00223,46.399055,11.66911,472
SHAPE00223,46.399166,11.669158,473
SHAPE00223,46.39925,11.669207,474
SHAPE00223,46.399338,11.669274,475
SHAPE00223,46.39941,11.669336,476
SHAPE00223,46.399498,11.669423,477
SHAPE00223,46.399597,11.66953,478
SHAPE00223,46.399696,11.669635,479
SHAPE00223,46.400032,11.669991,480
SHAPE00223,46.400658,11.67065,481
SHAPE00223,46.40074,11.670738,482
SHAPE00223,46.401417,11.67145,483
SHAPE00223,46.401714,11.671773,484
SHAPE00223,46.40188,11.671961,485
SHAPE00223,46.402008,11.67212,486
SHAPE00223,46.40205,11.672215,487
SHAPE00223,46.40218,11.67239,488
SHAPE00223,46.402306,11.672583,489
SHAPE00223,46.402378,11.672687,490
SHAPE00223,46.402447,11.672801,491
SHAPE00223,46.402477,11.67287,492
SHAPE00223,46.402493,11.67295,493
SHAPE00223,46.402523,11.673058,494
SHAPE00223,46.402515,11.673105,495
SHAPE00223,46.402515,11.673182,496
SHAPE00223,46.402534,11.673266,497
SHAPE00223,46.402584,11.673339,498
SHAPE00223,46.402657,11.673378,499
SHAPE00223,46.40271,11.673373,500
SHAPE00223,46.402756,11.673413,501
SHAPE00223,46.402805,11.673435,502
SHAPE00223,46.40286,11.673458,503
SHAPE00223,46.40291,11.673493,504
SHAPE00223,46.402958,11.673544,505
SHAPE00223,46.403004,11.673604,506
SHAPE00223,46.4031,11.673739,507
SHAPE00223,46.40331,11.674036,508
SHAPE00223,46.403347,11.674062,509
SHAPE00223,46.404095,11.675295,510
SHAPE00223,46.40446,11.675621,511
SHAPE00223,46.404625,11.675716,512
SHAPE00223,46.40554,11.675875,513
SHAPE00223,46.40569,11.67591,514
SHAPE00223,46.405872,11.676017,515
SHAPE00223,46.40638,11.676475,516
SHAPE00223,46.406494,11.676551,517
SHAPE00223,46.406654,11.676581,518
SHAPE00223,46.40709,11.676614,519
SHAPE00223,46.407192,11.676635,520
SHAPE00223,46.407284,11.676654,521
SHAPE00223,46.407402,11.676713,522
SHAPE00223,46.407486,11.676757,523
SHAPE00223,46.407654,11.676816,524
SHAPE00223,46.40797,11.676778,525
SHAPE00223,46.408688,11.67661,526
SHAPE00223,46.409027,11.676574,527
SHAPE00223,46.40938,11.676599,528
SHAPE00223,46.40979,11.676728,529
SHAPE00223,46.410397,11.676918,530
SHAPE00223,46.410778,11.677038,531
SHAPE00223,46.414387,11.678172,532
SHAPE00223,46.4146,11.678254,533
SHAPE00223,46.41472,11.678329,534
SHAPE00223,46.4148,11.678415,535
SHAPE00223,46.414955,11.678731,536
SHAPE00223,46.415047,11.678905,537
SHAPE00223,46.41518,11.679012,538
SHAPE00223,46.41554,11.679207,539
SHAPE00223,46.417305,11.680014,540
SHAPE00223,46.41903,11.680559,541
SHAPE00223,46.41917,11.680614,542
SHAPE00223,46.41919,11.680644,543
SHAPE00223,46.419212,11.680664,544
SHAPE00223,46.41924,11.680674,545
SHAPE00223,46.41927,11.68067,546
SHAPE00223,46.419296,11.680655,547
SHAPE00223,46.419662,11.68082,548
SHAPE00223,46.419895,11.680996,549
SHAPE00223,46.420055,11.681107,550
SHAPE00223,46.420147,11.681188,551
SHAPE00223,46.42051,11.681502,552
SHAPE00223,46.420544,11.68153,553
SHAPE00223,46.42062,11.681593,554
SHAPE00223,46.42066,11.681573,555
SHAPE00223,46.420696,11.681543,556
SHAPE00223,46.42075,11.681502,557
SHAPE00223,46.420822,11.681479,558
SHAPE00223,46.42133,11.681505,559
SHAPE00223,46.421505,11.681479,560
SHAPE00223,46.421665,11.681464,561
SHAPE00223,46.42177,11.681401,562
SHAPE00223,46.421936,11.681242,563
SHAPE00223,46.42231,11.68089,564
SHAPE00223,46.42233,11.680872,565
SHAPE00223,46.42241,11.680798,566
SHAPE00223,46.422695,11.680532,567
SHAPE00223,46.422745,11.68049,568
SHAPE00223,46.422832,11.680411,569
SHAPE00223,46.422832,11.680411,570
SHAPE00223,46.42287,11.680375,571
SHAPE00223,46.423122,11.680135,572
SHAPE00223,46.42341,11.679868,573
SHAPE00223,46.423645,11.679581,574
SHAPE00223,46.42387,11.67925,575
SHAPE00223,46.42426,11.678693,576
SHAPE00223,46.42432,11.678569,577
SHAPE00223,46.424355,11.678418,578
SHAPE00223,46.42435,11.67825,579
SHAPE00223,46.424313,11.678121,580
SHAPE00223,46.424225,11.678009,581
SHAPE00223,46.423992,11.677889,582
SHAPE00223,46.423923,11.677871,583
SHAPE00223,46.42339,11.677725,584
SHAPE00223,46.423122,11.677611,585
SHAPE00223,46.422882,11.677474,586
SHAPE00223,46.422794,11.677419,587
SHAPE00223,46.422764,11.677394,588
SHAPE00223,46.422695,11.677335,589
SHAPE00223,46.42252,11.677176,590
SHAPE00223,46.422256,11.676957,591
SHAPE00223,46.422146,11.676793,592
SHAPE00223,46.422066,11.676641,593
SHAPE00223,46.42203,11.676556,594
SHAPE00223,46.421997,11.676424,595
SHAPE00223,46.42193,11.67609,596
SHAPE00223,46.421913,11.676057,597
SHAPE00223,46.421894,11.676025,598
SHAPE00223,46.421818,11.675938,599
SHAPE00223,46.421658,11.675829,600
SHAPE00223,46.42109,11.675348,601
SHAPE00223,46.42095,11.675123,602
SHAPE00223,46.420864,11.674992,603
SHAPE00223,46.420803,11.674914,604
SHAPE00223,46.42082,11.675091,605
SHAPE00223,46.420837,11.675187,606
SHAPE00223,46.420883,11.675294,607
SHAPE00223,46.42126,11.675987,608
SHAPE00223,46.42131,11.676105,609
SHAPE00223,46.421314,11.676172,610
SHAPE00223,46.421314,11.676172,611
SHAPE00223,46.421326,11.676286,612
SHAPE00223,46.42107,11.6762,613
SHAPE00223,46.420876,11.676088,614
SHAPE00223,46.420616,11.675945,615
SHAPE00223,46.42021,11.675722,616
SHAPE00223,46.420174,11.675702,617
SHAPE00223,46.419605,11.675411,618
SHAPE00223,46.41942,11.67531,619
SHAPE00223,46.41917,11.675179,620
SHAPE00223,46.418865,11.675022,621
SHAPE00223,46.418816,11.674991,622
SHAPE00223,46.41881,11.675036,623
SHAPE00223,46.418797,11.675306,624
SHAPE00223,46.41874,11.67565,625
SHAPE00223,46.418697,11.675764,626
SHAPE00223,46.418194,11.676561,627
SHAPE00223,46.418167,11.676605,628
SHAPE00223,46.41827,11.676979,629
SHAPE00223,46.41829,11.677059,630
SHAPE00223,46.41831,11.677136,631
SHAPE00223,46.41833,11.67723,632
SHAPE00223,46.418354,11.677316,633
SHAPE00223,46.418354,11.677316,634
SHAPE00223,46.418495,11.677821,635
SHAPE00223,46.41877,11.678856,636
SHAPE00223,46.41926,11.680398,637
SHAPE00223,46.419228,11.680401,638
SHAPE00223,46.419197,11.680418,639
SHAPE00223,46.419174,11.680447,640
SHAPE00223,46.41916,11.680486,641
SHAPE00223,46.41915,11.68053,642
SHAPE00223,46.419155,11.680573,643
SHAPE00223,46.41917,11.680614,644
SHAPE00223,46.41919,11.680644,645
SHAPE00223,46.419212,11.680664,646
SHAPE00223,46.41924,11.680674,647
SHAPE00223,46.41927,11.68067,648
SHAPE00223,46.419296,11.680655,649
SHAPE00223,46.419662,11.68082,650
SHAPE00223,46.419895,11.680996,651
SHAPE00223,46.420055,11.681107,652
SHAPE00223,46.420147,11.681188,653
SHAPE00223,46.42051,11.681502,654
SHAPE00223,46.420544,11.68153,655
SHAPE00223,46.42062,11.681593,656
SHAPE00223,46.420856,11.681817,657
SHAPE00223,46.420914,11.681865,658
SHAPE00223,46.420914,11.681865,659
SHAPE00223,46.420925,11.681874,660
SHAPE00223,46.421043,11.681965,661
SHAPE00223,46.421352,11.68219,662
SHAPE00223,46.421425,11.682233,663
SHAPE00223,46.421524,11.68229,664
SHAPE00223,46.421967,11.682461,665
SHAPE00223,46.422817,11.682556,666
SHAPE00223,46.42333,11.68262,667
SHAPE00223,46.423798,11.682694,668
SHAPE00223,46.424465,11.682782,669
SHAPE00223,46.424713,11.682816,670
SHAPE00223,46.424793,11.682812,671
SHAPE00223,46.425198,11.682797,672
SHAPE00223,46.425255,11.682792,673
SHAPE00223,46.425346,11.682789,674
SHAPE00223,46.425713,11.682742,675
SHAPE00223,46.42631,11.68267,676
SHAPE00223,46.426445,11.682665,677
SHAPE00223,46.426563,11.682679,678
SHAPE00223,46.426594,11.682688,679
SHAPE00223,46.426823,11.682753,680
SHAPE00223,46.427147,11.682843,681
SHAPE00223,46.427273,11.682871,682
SHAPE00223,46.427273,11.682871,683
SHAPE00223,46.42748,11.682917,684
SHAPE00223,46.42758,11.682945,685
SHAPE00223,46.427643,11.682982,686
SHAPE00223,46.42779,11.683108,687
SHAPE00223,46.427998,11.683466,688
SHAPE00223,46.428013,11.683496,689
SHAPE00223,46.428043,11.683551,690
SHAPE00223,46.428135,11.683715,691
SHAPE00223,46.428234,11.683966,692
SHAPE00223,46.428295,11.684121,693
SHAPE00223,46.42841,11.684354,694
SHAPE00223,46.428642,11.684772,695
SHAPE00223,46.428864,11.685097,696
SHAPE00223,46.429134,11.685327,697
SHAPE00223,46.429512,11.685574,698
SHAPE00223,46.42966,11.685651,699
SHAPE00223,46.42982,11.685732,700
SHAPE00223,46.429897,11.685731,701
SHAPE00223,46.429974,11.685722,702
SHAPE00223,46.43016,11.685782,703
SHAPE00223,46.430172,11.685804,704
SHAPE00223,46.430187,11.685822,705
SHAPE00223,46.43021,11.685834,706
SHAPE00223,46.430237,11.685835,707
SHAPE00223,46.430264,11.685822,708
SHAPE00223,46.430283,11.685799,709
SHAPE00223,46.430294,11.685779,710
SHAPE00223,46.430298,11.685757,711
SHAPE00223,46.43046,11.685674,712
SHAPE00223,46.430603,11.685721,713
SHAPE00223,46.430912,11.685859,714
SHAPE00223,46.43132,11.686147,715
SHAPE00223,46.431988,11.686594,716
SHAPE00223,46.432243,11.686763,717
SHAPE00223,46.432827,11.687175,718
SHAPE00223,46.432873,11.687207,719
SHAPE00223,46.433044,11.687325,720
SHAPE00223,46.433044,11.687325,721
SHAPE00223,46.433212,11.687441,722
SHAPE00223,46.433277,11.687477,723
SHAPE00223,46.43333,11.687517,724
SHAPE00223,46.43336,11.687547,725
SHAPE00223,46.433617,11.687798,726
SHAPE00223,46.43384,11.688105,727
SHAPE00223,46.434753,11.689272,728
SHAPE00223,46.43519,11.689742,729
SHAPE00223,46.43556,11.69014,730
SHAPE00223,46.43559,11.690242,731
SHAPE00223,46.435658,11.690476,732
SHAPE00223,46.43568,11.690516,733
SHAPE00223,46.43568,11.690516,734
SHAPE00223,46.436,11.691048,735
SHAPE00223,46.43616,11.690786,736
SHAPE00223,46.436188,11.690743,737
SHAPE00223,46.436813,11.691206,738
SHAPE00223,46.43685,11.691247,739
SHAPE00223,46.43724,11.691533,740
SHAPE00223,46.4374,11.691649,741
SHAPE00223,46.437817,11.691996,742
SHAPE00223,46.43826,11.692367,743
SHAPE00223,46.438404,11.692519,744
SHAPE00223,46.438473,11.69259,745
SHAPE00223,46.438534,11.692652,746
SHAPE00223,46.438553,11.692678,747
SHAPE00223,46.438683,11.692838,748
SHAPE00223,46.438747,11.692922,749
SHAPE00223,46.43881,11.693011,750
SHAPE00223,46.43881,11.693011,751
SHAPE00223,46.438976,11.693244,752
SHAPE00223,46.43929,11.693743,753
SHAPE00223,46.440136,11.695086,754
SHAPE00223,46.440434,11.69556,755
SHAPE00223,46.440613,11.695768,756
SHAPE00223,46.440777,11.695828,757
SHAPE00223,46.44091,11.69584,758
SHAPE00223,46.441135,11.695753,759
SHAPE00223,46.441364,11.695571,760
SHAPE00223,46.441586,11.69539,761
SHAPE00223,46.441757,11.695352,762
SHAPE00223,46.44169,11.695462,763
SHAPE00223,46.44169,11.695462,764
SHAPE00223,46.441757,11.695352,765
SHAPE00223,46.44187,11.695354,766
SHAPE00223,46.441967,11.695374,767
SHAPE00223,46.4423,11.695453,768
SHAPE00223,46.443268,11.695691,769
SHAPE00223,46.443584,11.695784,770
SHAPE00223,46.44381,11.695839,771
SHAPE00223,46.44439,11.696023,772
SHAPE00223,46.444958,11.696245,773
SHAPE00223,46.44514,11.696308,774
SHAPE00223,46.44584,11.696527,775
SHAPE00223,46.446617,11.69675,776
SHAPE00223,46.446793,11.696788,777
SHAPE00223,46.447056,11.696827,778
SHAPE00223,46.44721,11.696918,779
SHAPE00223,46.447224,11.696959,780
SHAPE00223,46.447296,11.697037,781
SHAPE00223,46.44736,11.697052,782
SHAPE00223,46.44745,11.697022,783
SHAPE00223,46.447495,11.696978,784
SHAPE00223,46.44763,11.696982,785
SHAPE00223,46.44775,11.697019,786
SHAPE00223,46.44798,11.697106,787
SHAPE00223,46.448074,11.697161,788
SHAPE00223,46.448227,11.697217,789
SHAPE00223,46.448837,11.697403,790
SHAPE00223,46.450237,11.697783,791
SHAPE00223,46.45146,11.698438,792
SHAPE00223,46.452137,11.69865,793
SHAPE00223,46.453087,11.699,794
SHAPE00223,46.455715,11.69959,795
SHAPE00223,46.45588,11.699621,796
SHAPE00223,46.456173,11.699731,797
SHAPE00223,46.45643,11.699925,798
SHAPE00223,46.45657,11.700112,799
SHAPE00223,46.456688,11.700322,800
SHAPE00223,46.4568,11.700521,801
SHAPE00223,46.45701,11.700923,802
SHAPE00223,46.45707,11.700997,803
SHAPE00223,46.457153,11.701101,804
SHAPE00223,46.457283,11.70118,805
SHAPE00223,46.45761,11.701209,806
SHAPE00223,46.45761,11.701209,807
SHAPE00223,46.457973,11.701306,808
SHAPE00223,46.458157,11.70135,809
SHAPE00223,46.458347,11.701425,810
SHAPE00223,46.458496,11.701531,811
SHAPE00223,46.45857,11.701584,812
SHAPE00223,46.45875,11.70177,813
SHAPE00223,46.458893,11.70197,814
SHAPE00223,46.459023,11.702198,815
SHAPE00223,46.459145,11.702397,816
SHAPE00223,46.45926,11.702639,817
SHAPE00223,46.459362,11.702955,818
SHAPE00223,46.45938,11.70303,819
SHAPE00223,46.4594,11.703102,820
SHAPE00223,46.45942,11.703182,821
SHAPE00223,46.45946,11.703471,822
SHAPE00223,46.459488,11.703971,823
SHAPE00223,46.459507,11.704388,824
SHAPE00223,46.459526,11.704781,825
SHAPE00223,46.459587,11.705978,826
SHAPE00223,46.459652,11.706379,827
SHAPE00223,46.459713,11.706608,828
SHAPE00223,46.46028,11.708296,829
SHAPE00223,46.460396,11.708634,830
SHAPE00223,46.46053,11.708975,831
SHAPE00223,46.460724,11.709401,832
SHAPE00223,46.460785,11.709537,833
SHAPE00223,46.460796,11.709558,834
SHAPE00223,46.460808,11.709586,835
SHAPE00223,46.46095,11.709929,836
SHAPE00223,46.46099,11.710041,837
SHAPE00223,46.461006,11.710076,838
SHAPE00223,46.46102,11.710122,839
SHAPE00223,46.46169,11.712093,840
SHAPE00223,46.46204,11.713075,841
SHAPE00223,46.462387,11.714137,842
SHAPE00223,46.462406,11.714219,843
SHAPE00223,46.462795,11.714921,844
SHAPE00223,46.462795,11.714921,845
SHAPE00223,46.462822,11.714966,846
SHAPE00223,46.462826,11.714972,847
SHAPE00223,46.46303,11.715328,848
SHAPE00223,46.463284,11.715734,849
SHAPE00223,46.46347,11.715906,850
SHAPE00223,46.463734,11.716119,851
SHAPE00223,46.464195,11.716437,852
SHAPE00223,46.46488,11.716894,853
SHAPE00223,46.46509,11.71715,854
SHAPE00223,46.46521,11.717456,855
SHAPE00223,46.465244,11.717505,856
SHAPE00223,46.465874,11.719861,857
SHAPE00223,46.466995,11.721756,858
SHAPE00223,46.467777,11.722695,859
SHAPE00223,46.468,11.723001,860
SHAPE00223,46.46812,11.723384,861
SHAPE00223,46.46852,11.724978,862
SHAPE00223,46.468548,11.725016,863
SHAPE00223,46.468895,11.725504,864
SHAPE00223,46.469246,11.725986,865
SHAPE00223,46.469296,11.726084,866
SHAPE00223,46.469322,11.726176,867
SHAPE00223,46.469517,11.726968,868
SHAPE00223,46.469547,11.72709,869
SHAPE00223,46.469604,11.727312,870
SHAPE00223,46.469727,11.727808,871
SHAPE00223,46.469727,11.727808,872
SHAPE00223,46.469864,11.728336,873
SHAPE00223,46.46999,11.728827,874
SHAPE00223,46.470177,11.729148,875
SHAPE00223,46.470604,11.729656,876
SHAPE00223,46.470898,11.730008,877
SHAPE00223,46.47114,11.730227,878
SHAPE00223,46.472183,11.730955,879
SHAPE00223,46.472393,11.731172,880
SHAPE00223,46.472534,11.731383,881
SHAPE00223,46.47267,11.731739,882
SHAPE00223,46.473114,11.733432,883
SHAPE00223,46.47325,11.733958,884
SHAPE00223,46.47332,11.73424,885
SHAPE00223,46.473392,11.734522,886
SHAPE00223,46.473427,11.734658,887
SHAPE00223,46.473457,11.734781,888
SHAPE00223,46.473476,11.734941,889
SHAPE00223,46.473484,11.735098,890
SHAPE00223,46.473454,11.735509,891
SHAPE00223,46.47344,11.735685,892
SHAPE00223,46.473404,11.73611,893
SHAPE00223,46.4734,11.736434,894
SHAPE00223,46.473415,11.736544,895
SHAPE00223,46.47348,11.736788,896
SHAPE00223,46.473675,11.737155,897
SHAPE00223,46.47396,11.737637,898
SHAPE00223,46.47399,11.737688,899
SHAPE00223,46.474075,11.737835,900
SHAPE00223,46.474277,11.738162,901
SHAPE00223,46.474373,11.738317,902
SHAPE00223,46.474373,11.738317,903
SHAPE00223,46.474464,11.738462,904
SHAPE00223,46.474594,11.738667,905
SHAPE00223,46.474667,11.73877,906
SHAPE00223,46.474792,11.738903,907
SHAPE00223,46.475338,11.739461,908
SHAPE00223,46.475376,11.739503,909
SHAPE00223,46.475662,11.739802,910
SHAPE00223,46.475903,11.74007,911
SHAPE00223,46.475933,11.740102,912
SHAPE00223,46.476032,11.74022,913
SHAPE00223,46.476124,11.740363,914
SHAPE00223,46.47619,11.740504,915
SHAPE00223,46.47624,11.740666,916
SHAPE00223,46.476345,11.740748,917
SHAPE00223,46.476517,11.740883,918
SHAPE00223,46.476517,11.740883,919
SHAPE00223,46.476345,11.740748,920
SHAPE00223,46.47624,11.740666,921
SHAPE00223,46.47628,11.740848,922
SHAPE00223,46.476437,11.74165,923
SHAPE00223,46.476463,11.741778,924
SHAPE00223,46.476498,11.741942,925
SHAPE00223,46.476524,11.742077,926
SHAPE00223,46.476547,11.742196,927
SHAPE00223,46.476597,11.742439,928
SHAPE00223,46.47679,11.743463,929
SHAPE00223,46.476807,11.743546,930
SHAPE00223,46.476814,11.743843,931
SHAPE00223,46.476765,11.7442,932
SHAPE00223,46.47674,11.74439,933
SHAPE00223,46.476723,11.744568,934
SHAPE00223,46.47673,11.744748,935
SHAPE00223,46.476757,11.744974,936
SHAPE00223,46.476807,11.745155,937
SHAPE00223,46.47706,11.745898,938
SHAPE00223,46.477234,11.746456,939
SHAPE00223,46.47742,11.747421,940
SHAPE00223,46.477585,11.747875,941
SHAPE00223,46.477764,11.748287,942
SHAPE00223,46.478043,11.748739,943
SHAPE00223,46.478207,11.749087,944
SHAPE00223,46.47835,11.749566,945
SHAPE00223,46.478535,11.750161,946
SHAPE00223,46.47875,11.750849,947
SHAPE00223,46.47919,11.752076,948
SHAPE00223,46.47928,11.752721,949
SHAPE00223,46.479313,11.753357,950
SHAPE00223,46.479256,11.753589,951
SHAPE00223,46.479084,11.75404,952
SHAPE00223,46.478924,11.754343,953
SHAPE00223,46.47885,11.754683,954
SHAPE00223,46.47883,11.754902,955
SHAPE00223,46.478848,11.755106,956
SHAPE00223,46.478928,11.755494,957
SHAPE00223,46.479042,11.75586,958
SHAPE00223,46.479107,11.756089,959
SHAPE00223,46.479137,11.756297,960
SHAPE00223,46.47913,11.756462,961
SHAPE00223,46.47912,11.756642,962
SHAPE00223,46.479065,11.756888,963
SHAPE00223,46.478924,11.757412,964
SHAPE00223,46.478878,11.757612,965
SHAPE00223,46.478874,11.757824,966
SHAPE00223,46.478905,11.758059,967
SHAPE00223,46.478973,11.758313,968
SHAPE00223,46.47908,11.758695,969
SHAPE00223,46.47922,11.75918,970
SHAPE00223,46.47922,11.75918,971
SHAPE00223,46.479282,11.759389,972
SHAPE00223,46.47931,11.759501,973
SHAPE00223,46.479412,11.759896,974
SHAPE00223,46.47944,11.759994,975
SHAPE00223,46.47951,11.760303,976
SHAPE00223,46.479534,11.760521,977
SHAPE00223,46.47952,11.760744,978
SHAPE00223,46.479477,11.761227,979
SHAPE00223,46.479404,11.761714,980
SHAPE00223,46.479355,11.761885,981
SHAPE00223,46.479282,11.762043,982
SHAPE00223,46.479176,11.762171,983
SHAPE00223,46.4788,11.762546,984
SHAPE00223,46.478622,11.76276,985
SHAPE00223,46.478558,11.762883,986
SHAPE00223,46.47851,11.763007,987
SHAPE00223,46.47844,11.763146,988
SHAPE00223,46.47833,11.763287,989
SHAPE00223,46.47818,11.763448,990
SHAPE00223,46.477955,11.763921,991
SHAPE00223,46.477936,11.76397,992
SHAPE00223,46.477936,11.76397,993
SHAPE00223,46.47781,11.764297,994
SHAPE00223,46.47776,11.764454,995
SHAPE00223,46.477673,11.765058,996
SHAPE00223,46.477608,11.765265,997
SHAPE00223,46.477386,11.765696,998
SHAPE00223,46.4773,11.765966,999
SHAPE00223,46.477276,11.766149,1000
SHAPE00223,46.477287,11.766456,1001
SHAPE00223,46.47731,11.766978,1002
SHAPE00223,46.477364,11.767689,1003
SHAPE00223,46.47738,11.767907,1004
SHAPE00223,46.47742,11.768105,1005
SHAPE00223,46.477512,11.768397,1006
SHAPE00223,46.477547,11.768616,1007
SHAPE00223,46.477528,11.768862,1008
SHAPE00223,46.477474,11.769082,1009
SHAPE00223,46.47739,11.769356,1010
SHAPE00223,46.47727,11.769763,1011
SHAPE00223,46.47718,11.77006,1012
SHAPE00223,46.47712,11.7702,1013
SHAPE00223,46.47704,11.770303,1014
SHAPE00223,46.476818,11.770443,1015
SHAPE00223,46.47664,11.770558,1016
SHAPE00223,46.476448,11.770739,1017
SHAPE00223,46.476337,11.770855,1018
SHAPE00223,46.476334,11.770864,1019
SHAPE00223,46.476276,11.770946,1020
SHAPE00223,46.476276,11.770946,1021
SHAPE00223,46.47625,11.770988,1022
SHAPE00223,46.47616,11.771142,1023
SHAPE00223,46.476105,11.771226,1024
SHAPE00223,46.47606,11.771306,1025
SHAPE00223,46.47594,11.77151,1026
SHAPE00223,46.47547,11.772314,1027
SHAPE00223,46.475468,11.772324,1028
SHAPE00223,46.47501,11.773085,1029
SHAPE00223,46.474884,11.773282,1030
SHAPE00223,46.47486,11.773316,1031
SHAPE00223,46.47429,11.774208,1032
SHAPE00223,46.474228,11.774301,1033
SHAPE00223,46.474155,11.77441,1034
SHAPE00223,46.474155,11.77441,1035
SHAPE00223,46.474117,11.774462,1036
SHAPE00223,46.474102,11.77449,1037
SHAPE00223,46.474033,11.774602,1038
SHAPE00223,46.47402,11.774625,1039
SHAPE00223,46.47348,11.775448,1040
SHAPE00223,46.47341,11.77555,1041
SHAPE00223,46.473385,11.775593,1042
SHAPE00223,46.473183,11.775901,1043
SHAPE00223,46.473038,11.776129,1044
SHAPE00223,46.472794,11.776506,1045
SHAPE00223,46.472706,11.776647,1046
SHAPE00223,46.472534,11.776732,1047
SHAPE00223,46.47249,11.776713,1048
SHAPE00223,46.472443,11.776716,1049
SHAPE00223,46.4724,11.77674,1050
SHAPE00223,46.472363,11.776782,1051
SHAPE00223,46.47234,11.776839,1052
SHAPE00223,46.47233,11.776905,1053
SHAPE00223,46.472332,11.776972,1054
SHAPE00223,46.472267,11.777104,1055
SHAPE00223,46.472218,11.777213,1056
SHAPE00223,46.4721,11.777322,1057
SHAPE00223,46.4717,11.77769,1058
SHAPE00223,46.47164,11.777741,1059
SHAPE00223,46.47156,11.777814,1060
SHAPE00223,46.47156,11.777814,1061
SHAPE00223,46.47145,11.777915,1062
SHAPE00223,46.470695,11.778603,1063
SHAPE00223,46.4706,11.778659,1064
SHAPE00223,46.47048,11.778702,1065
SHAPE00223,46.47038,11.778687,1066
SHAPE00223,46.470337,11.778678,1067
SHAPE00223,46.470104,11.778631,1068
SHAPE00223,46.469994,11.778605,1069
SHAPE00223,46.469456,11.778633,1070
SHAPE00223,46.46937,11.778644,1071
SHAPE00223,46.469246,11.778653,1072
SHAPE00223,46.468746,11.778688,1073
SHAPE00223,46.468502,11.778735,1074
SHAPE00223,46.468243,11.778913,1075
SHAPE00223,46.467968,11.779262,1076
SHAPE00223,46.467785,11.779494,1077
SHAPE00223,46.467716,11.779572,1078
SHAPE00223,46.467197,11.780224,1079
SHAPE00223,46.466988,11.780416,1080
SHAPE00223,46.466446,11.780829,1081
SHAPE00223,46.46634,11.780912,1082
SHAPE00223,46.46634,11.780912,1083
SHAPE00223,46.46629,11.780951,1084
SHAPE00223,46.465965,11.781204,1085
SHAPE00223,46.465565,11.781517,1086
SHAPE00223,46.464306,11.782497,1087
SHAPE00223,46.463997,11.78271,1088
SHAPE00223,46.463715,11.782788,1089
SHAPE00223,46.463425,11.782825,1090
SHAPE00223,46.46303,11.78286,1091
SHAPE00223,46.462833,11.782878,1092
SHAPE00223,46.46248,11.782914,1093
SHAPE00223,46.46213,11.78295,1094
SHAPE00223,46.46207,11.782957,1095
SHAPE00223,46.46195,11.782982,1096
SHAPE00223,46.46195,11.782982,1097
SHAPE00223,46.46188,11.782996,1098
SHAPE00223,46.46183,11.783002,1099
SHAPE00223,46.461697,11.783048,1100
SHAPE00223,46.46167,11.783064,1101
SHAPE00223,46.461582,11.783113,1102
SHAPE00223,46.461292,11.783311,1103
SHAPE00223,46.460976,11.783628,1104
SHAPE00223,46.46088,11.783736,1105
SHAPE00223,46.460785,11.783843,1106
SHAPE00223,46.460606,11.784047,1107
SHAPE00223,46.460575,11.784082,1108
SHAPE00223,46.46012,11.784595,1109
SHAPE00223,46.46008,11.78465,1110
SHAPE00223,46.459908,11.784886,1111
SHAPE00223,46.459736,11.785294,1112
SHAPE00223,46.45962,11.785589,1113
SHAPE00223,46.45956,11.785728,1114
SHAPE00223,46.459553,11.785748,1115
SHAPE00223,46.459457,11.785967,1116
SHAPE00223,46.459408,11.786091,1117
SHAPE00223,46.459408,11.786091,1118
SHAPE00223,46.459347,11.786237,1119
SHAPE00223,46.459225,11.786533,1120
SHAPE00223,46.459183,11.786644,1121
SHAPE00223,46.45915,11.786772,1122
SHAPE00223,46.45879,11.78803,1123
SHAPE00223,46.45852,11.788694,1124
SHAPE00223,46.458496,11.788754,1125
SHAPE00223,46.458435,11.788903,1126
SHAPE00223,46.458405,11.78897,1127
SHAPE00223,46.45838,11.789051,1128
SHAPE00223,46.45827,11.789393,1129
SHAPE00223,46.45824,11.789539,1130
SHAPE00223,46.458187,11.78978,1131
SHAPE00223,46.458157,11.789939,1132
SHAPE00223,46.45809,11.790258,1133
SHAPE00223,46.45793,11.791038,1134
SHAPE00223,46.457912,11.791124,1135
SHAPE00223,46.457897,11.791184,1136
SHAPE00223,46.457882,11.791233,1137
SHAPE00223,46.457787,11.791646,1138
SHAPE00223,46.457676,11.79203,1139
SHAPE00223,46.457516,11.792111,1140
SHAPE00223,46.457355,11.792058,1141
SHAPE00224,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00224,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00224,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00224,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00224,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00224,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00224,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00224,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00224,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00224,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00224,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00224,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00224,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00224,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00224,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00224,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00224,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00224,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00224,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00224,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00224,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00224,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00224,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00224,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00224,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00224,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00224,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00224,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00224,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00224,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00224,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00224,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00224,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00224,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00224,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00224,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00224,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00224,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00224,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00224,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00224,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00224,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00224,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00224,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00224,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00224,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00224,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00224,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00224,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00224,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00224,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00224,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00224,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00224,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00224,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00224,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00224,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00224,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00224,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00224,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00224,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00224,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00224,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00224,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00224,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00224,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00224,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00224,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00224,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00224,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00224,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00224,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00224,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00224,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00224,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00224,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00224,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00224,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00224,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00224,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00224,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00224,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00224,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00224,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00224,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00224,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00224,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00224,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00224,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00224,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00224,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00224,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00224,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00224,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00224,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00224,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00224,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00224,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00224,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00224,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00224,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00224,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00224,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00224,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00224,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00224,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00224,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00224,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE00224,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE00224,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE00224,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE00224,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE00224,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE00224,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE00224,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE00224,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE00224,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE00224,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE00224,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE00224,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE00224,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE00224,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE00224,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE00224,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE00224,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE00224,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE00224,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE00224,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE00224,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE00224,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE00224,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE00224,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE00224,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE00224,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE00224,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE00224,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE00224,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE00224,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE00224,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE00224,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE00224,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE00224,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE00224,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE00224,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE00224,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE00224,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE00224,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE00224,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE00224,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE00224,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE00224,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE00224,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE00224,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE00224,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE00224,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE00224,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE00224,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE00224,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE00224,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE00224,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE00224,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE00224,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE00224,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE00224,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE00224,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE00224,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE00224,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE00224,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE00224,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE00224,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE00224,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE00224,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE00224,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE00224,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE00224,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE00224,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE00224,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE00224,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE00224,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE00224,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE00224,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE00224,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE00224,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE00224,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE00224,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE00224,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE00224,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE00224,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE00224,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE00224,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE00224,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE00224,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE00224,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE00224,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE00224,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE00224,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE00224,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE00224,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE00224,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE00224,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE00224,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE00224,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE00224,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE00224,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE00224,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE00224,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE00224,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE00224,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE00224,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE00224,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE00224,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE00224,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE00224,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE00224,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE00224,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE00224,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE00224,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE00224,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE00224,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE00224,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE00224,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE00224,45.904644,10.863995,222
SHAPE00224,45.90481,10.864203,223
SHAPE00224,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE00224,45.904903,10.864318,225
SHAPE00224,45.90545,10.865012,226
SHAPE00224,45.905727,10.865365,227
SHAPE00224,45.905785,10.865435,228
SHAPE00224,45.90601,10.865705,229
SHAPE00224,45.90624,10.865978,230
SHAPE00224,45.906284,10.866035,231
SHAPE00224,45.906506,10.866307,232
SHAPE00224,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE00224,45.90658,10.866399,234
SHAPE00224,45.906616,10.866438,235
SHAPE00224,45.90702,10.866953,236
SHAPE00224,45.90714,10.867224,237
SHAPE00224,45.907135,10.86725,238
SHAPE00224,45.907127,10.867353,239
SHAPE00224,45.907143,10.867439,240
SHAPE00224,45.907154,10.867492,241
SHAPE00224,45.90718,10.867541,242
SHAPE00224,45.907192,10.867565,243
SHAPE00224,45.907246,10.867623,244
SHAPE00224,45.907295,10.867652,245
SHAPE00224,45.90736,10.867663,246
SHAPE00224,45.90742,10.867649,247
SHAPE00224,45.90747,10.867619,248
SHAPE00224,45.907574,10.867702,249
SHAPE00224,45.90758,10.867709,250
SHAPE00224,45.90764,10.867755,251
SHAPE00224,45.90838,10.868786,252
SHAPE00224,45.908485,10.868952,253
SHAPE00224,45.908646,10.869207,254
SHAPE00224,45.908745,10.869356,255
SHAPE00224,45.908947,10.869662,256
SHAPE00224,45.909355,10.870266,257
SHAPE00224,45.90945,10.870412,258
SHAPE00224,45.909504,10.870501,259
SHAPE00224,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE00224,45.909554,10.870584,261
SHAPE00224,45.90992,10.871203,262
SHAPE00224,45.90997,10.871344,263
SHAPE00224,45.90999,10.871505,264
SHAPE00224,45.90997,10.871691,265
SHAPE00224,45.909927,10.871804,266
SHAPE00224,45.90992,10.871879,267
SHAPE00224,45.90992,10.871956,268
SHAPE00224,45.90993,10.872016,269
SHAPE00224,45.909946,10.872066,270
SHAPE00224,45.910004,10.872154,271
SHAPE00224,45.910046,10.872193,272
SHAPE00224,45.910114,10.872228,273
SHAPE00224,45.910164,10.872228,274
SHAPE00224,45.910248,10.872195,275
SHAPE00224,45.91035,10.872192,276
SHAPE00224,45.910385,10.872204,277
SHAPE00224,45.91042,10.872217,278
SHAPE00224,45.910614,10.872505,279
SHAPE00224,45.9107,10.872691,280
SHAPE00224,45.910984,10.873255,281
SHAPE00224,45.91114,10.873555,282
SHAPE00224,45.91119,10.873647,283
SHAPE00224,45.91141,10.874068,284
SHAPE00224,45.911495,10.874186,285
SHAPE00224,45.911594,10.874335,286
SHAPE00224,45.911743,10.874549,287
SHAPE00224,45.912033,10.874894,288
SHAPE00224,45.912178,10.875056,289
SHAPE00224,45.91229,10.875179,290
SHAPE00224,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE00224,45.912937,10.875908,292
SHAPE00224,45.9131,10.876095,293
SHAPE00224,45.91368,10.876755,294
SHAPE00224,45.913708,10.876787,295
SHAPE00224,45.914124,10.877255,296
SHAPE00224,45.914146,10.877283,297
SHAPE00224,45.91435,10.877512,298
SHAPE00224,45.914394,10.877556,299
SHAPE00224,45.91445,10.877621,300
SHAPE00224,45.914677,10.877867,301
SHAPE00224,45.915047,10.878324,302
SHAPE00224,45.91524,10.878557,303
SHAPE00224,45.91542,10.878802,304
SHAPE00224,45.915432,10.87883,305
SHAPE00224,45.91545,10.878853,306
SHAPE00224,45.915478,10.878866,307
SHAPE00224,45.91559,10.878954,308
SHAPE00224,45.915665,10.879011,309
SHAPE00224,45.915863,10.879242,310
SHAPE00224,45.91607,10.879524,311
SHAPE00224,45.916275,10.879857,312
SHAPE00224,45.916374,10.880006,313
SHAPE00224,45.91643,10.880145,314
SHAPE00224,45.916477,10.880275,315
SHAPE00224,45.916504,10.880342,316
SHAPE00224,45.91651,10.880364,317
SHAPE00224,45.916527,10.880448,318
SHAPE00224,45.91653,10.880564,319
SHAPE00224,45.91652,10.880706,320
SHAPE00224,45.916508,10.880784,321
SHAPE00224,45.916348,10.881684,322
SHAPE00224,45.916332,10.881791,323
SHAPE00224,45.916332,10.88191,324
SHAPE00224,45.91634,10.881992,325
SHAPE00224,45.91635,10.882043,326
SHAPE00224,45.91639,10.882239,327
SHAPE00224,45.916393,10.882275,328
SHAPE00224,45.916428,10.882504,329
SHAPE00224,45.91647,10.882737,330
SHAPE00224,45.916435,10.882788,331
SHAPE00224,45.916344,10.882923,332
SHAPE00224,45.91629,10.883014,333
SHAPE00224,45.916286,10.883039,334
SHAPE00224,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE00224,45.91629,10.883014,336
SHAPE00224,45.916344,10.882923,337
SHAPE00224,45.916435,10.882788,338
SHAPE00224,45.91647,10.882737,339
SHAPE00224,45.916508,10.882763,340
SHAPE00224,45.916733,10.882904,341
SHAPE00224,45.91677,10.88293,342
SHAPE00224,45.91688,10.882998,343
SHAPE00224,45.917,10.883073,344
SHAPE00224,45.917526,10.883423,345
SHAPE00224,45.917645,10.883493,346
SHAPE00224,45.91768,10.883528,347
SHAPE00224,45.917698,10.883546,348
SHAPE00224,45.917713,10.883569,349
SHAPE00224,45.91776,10.883644,350
SHAPE00224,45.917805,10.883911,351
SHAPE00224,45.91783,10.884151,352
SHAPE00224,45.917854,10.884417,353
SHAPE00224,45.91785,10.884501,354
SHAPE00224,45.917847,10.884568,355
SHAPE00224,45.917816,10.885213,356
SHAPE00224,45.917797,10.885592,357
SHAPE00224,45.917847,10.885731,358
SHAPE00224,45.91789,10.885818,359
SHAPE00224,45.91795,10.886086,360
SHAPE00224,45.917942,10.886123,361
SHAPE00224,45.917946,10.886153,362
SHAPE00224,45.917957,10.886188,363
SHAPE00224,45.917973,10.886202,364
SHAPE00224,45.91799,10.886345,365
SHAPE00224,45.918,10.886395,366
SHAPE00224,45.917953,10.8865,367
SHAPE00224,45.917656,10.887194,368
SHAPE00224,45.91762,10.887271,369
SHAPE00224,45.917606,10.88733,370
SHAPE00224,45.917603,10.887379,371
SHAPE00224,45.917606,10.887444,372
SHAPE00224,45.917896,10.887742,373
SHAPE00224,45.918457,10.888308,374
SHAPE00224,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE00224,45.918465,10.888316,376
SHAPE00224,45.918957,10.888757,377
SHAPE00224,45.919014,10.888812,378
SHAPE00224,45.919216,10.888926,379
SHAPE00224,45.919456,10.889009,380
SHAPE00224,45.919903,10.889132,381
SHAPE00224,45.92,10.889171,382
SHAPE00224,45.920193,10.889268,383
SHAPE00224,45.920387,10.889373,384
SHAPE00224,45.92045,10.889414,385
SHAPE00224,45.920586,10.889501,386
SHAPE00224,45.920628,10.889531,387
SHAPE00224,45.920666,10.889565,388
SHAPE00224,45.9207,10.889602,389
SHAPE00224,45.920723,10.889636,390
SHAPE00224,45.920723,10.88968,391
SHAPE00224,45.920723,10.889711,392
SHAPE00224,45.92072,10.889775,393
SHAPE00224,45.92071,10.889832,394
SHAPE00224,45.92063,10.890406,395
SHAPE00224,45.920612,10.89061,396
SHAPE00224,45.920605,10.89063,397
SHAPE00224,45.9206,10.890653,398
SHAPE00224,45.920597,10.890684,399
SHAPE00224,45.920605,10.890705,400
SHAPE00224,45.920616,10.89073,401
SHAPE00224,45.92063,10.890748,402
SHAPE00224,45.92065,10.890757,403
SHAPE00224,45.920673,10.890756,404
SHAPE00224,45.920944,10.891077,405
SHAPE00224,45.921165,10.891367,406
SHAPE00224,45.921165,10.891367,407
SHAPE00224,45.92125,10.891479,408
SHAPE00224,45.9214,10.891639,409
SHAPE00224,45.92152,10.891737,410
SHAPE00224,45.92198,10.892115,411
SHAPE00224,45.92244,10.892491,412
SHAPE00224,45.922607,10.892622,413
SHAPE00224,45.922806,10.892776,414
SHAPE00224,45.92283,10.892794,415
SHAPE00224,45.922955,10.892864,416
SHAPE00224,45.92316,10.892939,417
SHAPE00224,45.923275,10.893014,418
SHAPE00224,45.923317,10.893055,419
SHAPE00224,45.9234,10.893149,420
SHAPE00224,45.92338,10.893222,421
SHAPE00224,45.923378,10.893298,422
SHAPE00224,45.92339,10.893365,423
SHAPE00224,45.923416,10.89342,424
SHAPE00224,45.923443,10.893459,425
SHAPE00224,45.923477,10.893488,426
SHAPE00224,45.923523,10.893506,427
SHAPE00224,45.92357,10.893506,428
SHAPE00224,45.923615,10.893488,429
SHAPE00224,45.923706,10.893516,430
SHAPE00224,45.923786,10.893556,431
SHAPE00224,45.924057,10.893755,432
SHAPE00224,45.924244,10.893893,433
SHAPE00224,45.924488,10.894086,434
SHAPE00224,45.92469,10.894183,435
SHAPE00224,45.924732,10.894207,436
SHAPE00224,45.924732,10.894207,437
SHAPE00224,45.924747,10.894216,438
SHAPE00224,45.924915,10.894302,439
SHAPE00224,45.925,10.894341,440
SHAPE00224,45.925243,10.894464,441
SHAPE00224,45.925346,10.894513,442
SHAPE00224,45.925636,10.894659,443
SHAPE00224,45.926533,10.895103,444
SHAPE00224,45.92688,10.895276,445
SHAPE00224,45.927692,10.895695,446
SHAPE00224,45.92787,10.89577,447
SHAPE00224,45.928062,10.895837,448
SHAPE00224,45.928238,10.89588,449
SHAPE00224,45.928436,10.895913,450
SHAPE00224,45.928753,10.895961,451
SHAPE00224,45.93067,10.896293,452
SHAPE00224,45.931,10.89634,453
SHAPE00224,45.931,10.89634,454
SHAPE00224,45.931263,10.896379,455
SHAPE00224,45.931416,10.896399,456
SHAPE00224,45.932117,10.896514,457
SHAPE00224,45.93219,10.896525,458
SHAPE00224,45.932262,10.896544,459
SHAPE00224,45.932575,10.896619,460
SHAPE00224,45.93295,10.896788,461
SHAPE00224,45.933765,10.897146,462
SHAPE00224,45.933968,10.897243,463
SHAPE00224,45.93417,10.897339,464
SHAPE00224,45.934563,10.897522,465
SHAPE00224,45.934612,10.897545,466
SHAPE00224,45.934933,10.897691,467
SHAPE00224,45.934963,10.897703,468
SHAPE00224,45.935677,10.89801,469
SHAPE00224,45.935844,10.898108,470
SHAPE00224,45.936,10.898231,471
SHAPE00224,45.936142,10.898369,472
SHAPE00224,45.93635,10.898585,473
SHAPE00224,45.93728,10.899678,474
SHAPE00224,45.937458,10.899874,475
SHAPE00224,45.9376,10.900007,476
SHAPE00224,45.937706,10.90009,477
SHAPE00224,45.937885,10.900221,478
SHAPE00224,45.93808,10.900352,479
SHAPE00224,45.93827,10.900476,480
SHAPE00224,45.938488,10.900613,481
SHAPE00224,45.938663,10.900708,482
SHAPE00224,45.938797,10.90077,483
SHAPE00224,45.938892,10.900806,484
SHAPE00224,45.93893,10.900821,485
SHAPE00224,45.93907,10.900857,486
SHAPE00224,45.93927,10.900903,487
SHAPE00224,45.941467,10.901392,488
SHAPE00224,45.942036,10.901607,489
SHAPE00224,45.942074,10.901621,490
SHAPE00224,45.94209,10.901627,491
SHAPE00224,45.942448,10.901777,492
SHAPE00224,45.94265,10.901853,493
SHAPE00224,45.942875,10.901942,494
SHAPE00224,45.943558,10.90222,495
SHAPE00224,45.944294,10.902517,496
SHAPE00224,45.944305,10.902523,497
SHAPE00224,45.945747,10.903074,498
SHAPE00224,45.94581,10.903062,499
SHAPE00224,45.945873,10.903056,500
SHAPE00224,45.946606,10.903076,501
SHAPE00224,45.946606,10.903076,502
SHAPE00224,45.946648,10.903077,503
SHAPE00224,45.946785,10.903091,504
SHAPE00224,45.946987,10.903077,505
SHAPE00224,45.94718,10.903024,506
SHAPE00224,45.947365,10.902941,507
SHAPE00224,45.947838,10.902651,508
SHAPE00224,45.94786,10.902636,509
SHAPE00224,45.948223,10.902413,510
SHAPE00224,45.948868,10.902021,511
SHAPE00224,45.949127,10.901874,512
SHAPE00224,45.949207,10.901822,513
SHAPE00224,45.949574,10.901608,514
SHAPE00224,45.949726,10.901527,515
SHAPE00224,45.95001,10.901396,516
SHAPE00224,45.950043,10.90138,517
SHAPE00224,45.950073,10.901366,518
SHAPE00224,45.950115,10.901346,519
SHAPE00224,45.950165,10.901328,520
SHAPE00224,45.950447,10.901218,521
SHAPE00224,45.95055,10.901186,522
SHAPE00224,45.95059,10.901175,523
SHAPE00224,45.950905,10.901092,524
SHAPE00224,45.951035,10.901058,525
SHAPE00224,45.951057,10.901052,526
SHAPE00224,45.951115,10.901038,527
SHAPE00224,45.95132,10.900988,528
SHAPE00224,45.951416,10.900964,529
SHAPE00224,45.951416,10.900964,530
SHAPE00224,45.951546,10.900931,531
SHAPE00224,45.951702,10.900892,532
SHAPE00224,45.951736,10.900884,533
SHAPE00224,45.951756,10.900879,534
SHAPE00224,45.951843,10.900857,535
SHAPE00224,45.952137,10.90079,536
SHAPE00224,45.952164,10.900783,537
SHAPE00224,45.952362,10.900731,538
SHAPE00224,45.952427,10.900712,539
SHAPE00224,45.95262,10.900659,540
SHAPE00224,45.952694,10.900638,541
SHAPE00224,45.95286,10.900591,542
SHAPE00224,45.952988,10.900557,543
SHAPE00224,45.95308,10.900536,544
SHAPE00224,45.953133,10.900531,545
SHAPE00224,45.95328,10.900522,546
SHAPE00224,45.953403,10.900525,547
SHAPE00224,45.953533,10.900538,548
SHAPE00224,45.953594,10.900555,549
SHAPE00224,45.953613,10.90056,550
SHAPE00224,45.95365,10.900574,551
SHAPE00224,45.953686,10.900586,552
SHAPE00224,45.95376,10.900616,553
SHAPE00224,45.953876,10.900673,554
SHAPE00224,45.954006,10.900738,555
SHAPE00224,45.954086,10.900792,556
SHAPE00224,45.954185,10.900864,557
SHAPE00224,45.954346,10.901,558
SHAPE00224,45.954582,10.901249,559
SHAPE00224,45.95523,10.90193,560
SHAPE00224,45.95542,10.902132,561
SHAPE00224,45.955517,10.902241,562
SHAPE00224,45.95576,10.902568,563
SHAPE00224,45.955967,10.902887,564
SHAPE00224,45.95605,10.90304,565
SHAPE00224,45.956203,10.903307,566
SHAPE00224,45.956696,10.904168,567
SHAPE00224,45.9568,10.904344,568
SHAPE00224,45.956825,10.90439,569
SHAPE00224,45.956856,10.904428,570
SHAPE00224,45.957287,10.904974,571
SHAPE00224,45.957317,10.905016,572
SHAPE00224,45.957546,10.905309,573
SHAPE00224,45.957664,10.905461,574
SHAPE00224,45.957783,10.905604,575
SHAPE00224,45.95799,10.905856,576
SHAPE00224,45.958206,10.906138,577
SHAPE00224,45.95848,10.90649,578
SHAPE00224,45.958508,10.906527,579
SHAPE00224,45.958508,10.906527,580
SHAPE00224,45.958637,10.906694,581
SHAPE00224,45.958866,10.906981,582
SHAPE00224,45.958893,10.907016,583
SHAPE00224,45.959,10.907145,584
SHAPE00224,45.95905,10.907205,585
SHAPE00224,45.95907,10.907229,586
SHAPE00224,45.959255,10.907475,587
SHAPE00224,45.959297,10.907532,588
SHAPE00224,45.959423,10.907705,589
SHAPE00224,45.959503,10.907818,590
SHAPE00224,45.959694,10.908117,591
SHAPE00224,45.959816,10.908284,592
SHAPE00224,45.959976,10.90849,593
SHAPE00224,45.960136,10.908697,594
SHAPE00224,45.960205,10.908782,595
SHAPE00224,45.960426,10.909066,596
SHAPE00224,45.960457,10.909107,597
SHAPE00224,45.960583,10.909267,598
SHAPE00224,45.96067,10.909376,599
SHAPE00224,45.960747,10.909468,600
SHAPE00224,45.960827,10.909558,601
SHAPE00224,45.960884,10.909625,602
SHAPE00224,45.96089,10.909635,603
SHAPE00224,45.960907,10.909659,604
SHAPE00224,45.960926,10.909684,605
SHAPE00224,45.96098,10.909759,606
SHAPE00224,45.96103,10.909836,607
SHAPE00224,45.961075,10.909916,608
SHAPE00224,45.961147,10.910038,609
SHAPE00224,45.961174,10.910083,610
SHAPE00224,45.961227,10.910192,611
SHAPE00224,45.961266,10.910272,612
SHAPE00224,45.961323,10.91041,613
SHAPE00224,45.961346,10.910472,614
SHAPE00224,45.961357,10.910524,615
SHAPE00224,45.96137,10.910606,616
SHAPE00224,45.96137,10.910656,617
SHAPE00224,45.96136,10.910704,618
SHAPE00224,45.96136,10.910704,619
SHAPE00224,45.961353,10.910744,620
SHAPE00224,45.961334,10.910791,621
SHAPE00224,45.96126,10.910954,622
SHAPE00224,45.961178,10.911166,623
SHAPE00224,45.961044,10.911498,624
SHAPE00224,45.961037,10.911522,625
SHAPE00224,45.960907,10.911839,626
SHAPE00224,45.960808,10.912085,627
SHAPE00224,45.96075,10.912211,628
SHAPE00224,45.960735,10.912271,629
SHAPE00224,45.960587,10.912789,630
SHAPE00224,45.960556,10.912784,631
SHAPE00224,45.96053,10.912793,632
SHAPE00224,45.960503,10.912816,633
SHAPE00224,45.960484,10.91285,634
SHAPE00224,45.960472,10.912891,635
SHAPE00224,45.96047,10.912931,636
SHAPE00224,45.960472,10.912948,637
SHAPE00224,45.960476,10.912971,638
SHAPE00224,45.96049,10.913005,639
SHAPE00224,45.960514,10.913032,640
SHAPE00224,45.96054,10.913048,641
SHAPE00224,45.960567,10.913052,642
SHAPE00224,45.960598,10.913042,643
SHAPE00224,45.9606,10.913038,644
SHAPE00224,45.96062,10.91302,645
SHAPE00224,45.96064,10.912988,646
SHAPE00224,45.960835,10.913309,647
SHAPE00224,45.960938,10.913442,648
SHAPE00224,45.961006,10.913528,649
SHAPE00224,45.9611,10.91365,650
SHAPE00224,45.96114,10.913696,651
SHAPE00224,45.961243,10.91382,652
SHAPE00224,45.961277,10.913863,653
SHAPE00224,45.961338,10.913938,654
SHAPE00224,45.96135,10.913954,655
SHAPE00224,45.961372,10.913982,656
SHAPE00224,45.96169,10.914364,657
SHAPE00224,45.961765,10.914454,658
SHAPE00224,45.961853,10.914555,659
SHAPE00224,45.96188,10.914602,660
SHAPE00224,45.961937,10.914707,661
SHAPE00224,45.961998,10.914828,662
SHAPE00224,45.96207,10.91502,663
SHAPE00224,45.962166,10.915293,664
SHAPE00224,45.962337,10.915792,665
SHAPE00224,45.962406,10.915992,666
SHAPE00224,45.962406,10.915992,667
SHAPE00224,45.962475,10.916185,668
SHAPE00224,45.962597,10.916532,669
SHAPE00224,45.962612,10.916579,670
SHAPE00224,45.96265,10.916688,671
SHAPE00224,45.96284,10.917165,672
SHAPE00224,45.96305,10.917608,673
SHAPE00224,45.963238,10.918006,674
SHAPE00224,45.963074,10.918186,675
SHAPE00224,45.963215,10.918404,676
SHAPE00224,45.96382,10.919255,677
SHAPE00224,45.964344,10.919981,678
SHAPE00224,45.96451,10.920207,679
SHAPE00224,45.964653,10.920409,680
SHAPE00224,45.96495,10.920813,681
SHAPE00224,45.96528,10.921197,682
SHAPE00224,45.96573,10.921607,683
SHAPE00224,45.966003,10.921807,684
SHAPE00224,45.966255,10.921954,685
SHAPE00224,45.96658,10.922137,686
SHAPE00224,45.966698,10.922178,687
SHAPE00224,45.967365,10.922454,688
SHAPE00224,45.968155,10.922722,689
SHAPE00224,45.96911,10.923065,690
SHAPE00224,45.969936,10.923361,691
SHAPE00224,45.97008,10.92342,692
SHAPE00224,45.97008,10.92342,693
SHAPE00224,45.97013,10.923441,694
SHAPE00224,45.9702,10.923467,695
SHAPE00224,45.97163,10.923981,696
SHAPE00224,45.972847,10.924416,697
SHAPE00224,45.97413,10.924884,698
SHAPE00224,45.97514,10.925241,699
SHAPE00224,45.97543,10.925355,700
SHAPE00224,45.97558,10.925403,701
SHAPE00224,45.975906,10.925494,702
SHAPE00224,45.97606,10.925521,703
SHAPE00224,45.97613,10.925521,704
SHAPE00224,45.9762,10.925514,705
SHAPE00224,45.97628,10.9255,706
SHAPE00224,45.976376,10.925469,707
SHAPE00224,45.976494,10.925417,708
SHAPE00224,45.97663,10.925338,709
SHAPE00224,45.977135,10.925014,710
SHAPE00224,45.9772,10.924967,711
SHAPE00224,45.977257,10.924917,712
SHAPE00224,45.97733,10.924841,713
SHAPE00224,45.977417,10.924722,714
SHAPE00224,45.978016,10.923787,715
SHAPE00224,45.978176,10.923621,716
SHAPE00224,45.97829,10.923519,717
SHAPE00224,45.978462,10.923406,718
SHAPE00224,45.97866,10.92333,719
SHAPE00224,45.97886,10.923287,720
SHAPE00224,45.97907,10.923279,721
SHAPE00224,45.979294,10.923297,722
SHAPE00224,45.979435,10.923331,723
SHAPE00224,45.97959,10.923385,724
SHAPE00224,45.98017,10.923643,725
SHAPE00224,45.98034,10.923725,726
SHAPE00224,45.980667,10.923901,727
SHAPE00224,45.981148,10.924194,728
SHAPE00224,45.98196,10.924692,729
SHAPE00224,45.98242,10.925004,730
SHAPE00224,45.98257,10.925096,731
SHAPE00224,45.98257,10.925096,732
SHAPE00224,45.98282,10.925246,733
SHAPE00224,45.983013,10.925361,734
SHAPE00224,45.98304,10.92538,735
SHAPE00224,45.983612,10.925739,736
SHAPE00224,45.984173,10.926085,737
SHAPE00224,45.985058,10.92663,738
SHAPE00224,45.985397,10.92684,739
SHAPE00224,45.985554,10.926896,740
SHAPE00224,45.98593,10.92692,741
SHAPE00224,45.986446,10.926932,742
SHAPE00224,45.986446,10.926932,743
SHAPE00224,45.98672,10.926939,744
SHAPE00224,45.987576,10.926926,745
SHAPE00224,45.988213,10.926886,746
SHAPE00224,45.988564,10.926868,747
SHAPE00224,45.98881,10.926843,748
SHAPE00224,45.98898,10.926797,749
SHAPE00224,45.989162,10.926723,750
SHAPE00224,45.98927,10.926663,751
SHAPE00224,45.989395,10.92658,752
SHAPE00224,45.989532,10.92647,753
SHAPE00224,45.98969,10.926328,754
SHAPE00224,45.989933,10.926102,755
SHAPE00224,45.98999,10.926054,756
SHAPE00224,45.990025,10.926024,757
SHAPE00224,45.990063,10.926003,758
SHAPE00224,45.990086,10.925991,759
SHAPE00224,45.990097,10.925985,760
SHAPE00224,45.990135,10.925971,761
SHAPE00224,45.990185,10.925957,762
SHAPE00224,45.99023,10.925948,763
SHAPE00224,45.990253,10.925945,764
SHAPE00224,45.99028,10.925944,765
SHAPE00224,45.990326,10.925946,766
SHAPE00224,45.990376,10.925953,767
SHAPE00224,45.99042,10.925964,768
SHAPE00224,45.99047,10.925981,769
SHAPE00224,45.990574,10.92603,770
SHAPE00224,45.99127,10.926473,771
SHAPE00224,45.991314,10.926497,772
SHAPE00224,45.99136,10.926517,773
SHAPE00224,45.991405,10.926536,774
SHAPE00224,45.99145,10.92655,775
SHAPE00224,45.991497,10.926561,776
SHAPE00224,45.991543,10.926569,777
SHAPE00224,45.991592,10.926574,778
SHAPE00224,45.99164,10.926575,779
SHAPE00224,45.99206,10.926601,780
SHAPE00224,45.9923,10.92659,781
SHAPE00224,45.992687,10.926591,782
SHAPE00224,45.993237,10.9266,783
SHAPE00224,45.993526,10.926607,784
SHAPE00224,45.993526,10.926607,785
SHAPE00224,45.993675,10.926611,786
SHAPE00224,45.99448,10.926617,787
SHAPE00224,45.994564,10.926617,788
SHAPE00224,45.995285,10.92662,789
SHAPE00224,45.9956,10.9266,790
SHAPE00224,45.995678,10.926593,791
SHAPE00224,45.995747,10.926582,792
SHAPE00224,45.995907,10.926556,793
SHAPE00224,45.996056,10.926528,794
SHAPE00224,45.99673,10.926405,795
SHAPE00224,45.996796,10.926389,796
SHAPE00224,45.996845,10.926373,797
SHAPE00224,45.99689,10.926354,798
SHAPE00224,45.996937,10.926332,799
SHAPE00224,45.996983,10.926305,800
SHAPE00224,45.997025,10.926274,801
SHAPE00224,45.99707,10.926241,802
SHAPE00224,45.99711,10.926204,803
SHAPE00224,45.99715,10.926164,804
SHAPE00224,45.997208,10.926103,805
SHAPE00224,45.997673,10.925597,806
SHAPE00224,45.997707,10.925566,807
SHAPE00224,45.99774,10.925537,808
SHAPE00224,45.997776,10.925513,809
SHAPE00224,45.997814,10.925494,810
SHAPE00224,45.997852,10.92548,811
SHAPE00224,45.99789,10.925469,812
SHAPE00224,45.99793,10.925465,813
SHAPE00224,45.998226,10.925454,814
SHAPE00224,45.998573,10.925433,815
SHAPE00224,45.998573,10.925433,816
SHAPE00224,45.99876,10.925422,817
SHAPE00224,46.00077,10.925236,818
SHAPE00224,46.000877,10.925234,819
SHAPE00224,46.00093,10.925235,820
SHAPE00224,46.000984,10.925242,821
SHAPE00224,46.00105,10.925259,822
SHAPE00224,46.001102,10.925276,823
SHAPE00224,46.001144,10.925297,824
SHAPE00224,46.00119,10.925322,825
SHAPE00224,46.001236,10.925353,826
SHAPE00224,46.00128,10.925385,827
SHAPE00224,46.00133,10.925428,828
SHAPE00224,46.001377,10.925467,829
SHAPE00224,46.001427,10.925516,830
SHAPE00224,46.00186,10.925929,831
SHAPE00224,46.001923,10.926,832
SHAPE00224,46.00197,10.926058,833
SHAPE00224,46.002007,10.92612,834
SHAPE00224,46.002144,10.926535,835
SHAPE00224,46.0022,10.926672,836
SHAPE00224,46.0022,10.926672,837
SHAPE00224,46.002438,10.927251,838
SHAPE00224,46.002728,10.927952,839
SHAPE00224,46.003075,10.928927,840
SHAPE00224,46.003155,10.929167,841
SHAPE00224,46.003204,10.929325,842
SHAPE00224,46.00326,10.929612,843
SHAPE00224,46.003235,10.931022,844
SHAPE00224,46.00326,10.931381,845
SHAPE00224,46.003353,10.93176,846
SHAPE00224,46.00349,10.932112,847
SHAPE00224,46.00367,10.932377,848
SHAPE00224,46.003845,10.932604,849
SHAPE00224,46.004116,10.932825,850
SHAPE00224,46.004658,10.933106,851
SHAPE00224,46.005642,10.933658,852
SHAPE00224,46.005905,10.933749,853
SHAPE00224,46.00601,10.933772,854
SHAPE00224,46.006115,10.93378,855
SHAPE00224,46.006428,10.933707,856
SHAPE00224,46.0068,10.933561,857
SHAPE00224,46.0071,10.933472,858
SHAPE00224,46.00733,10.93348,859
SHAPE00224,46.007492,10.933551,860
SHAPE00224,46.00754,10.933578,861
SHAPE00224,46.007584,10.933619,862
SHAPE00224,46.007637,10.933679,863
SHAPE00224,46.00768,10.933736,864
SHAPE00224,46.007717,10.933816,865
SHAPE00224,46.007755,10.933914,866
SHAPE00224,46.007805,10.934086,867
SHAPE00224,46.007854,10.934293,868
SHAPE00224,46.007954,10.934663,869
SHAPE00224,46.00801,10.934862,870
SHAPE00224,46.00806,10.934989,871
SHAPE00224,46.008102,10.935081,872
SHAPE00224,46.008152,10.935167,873
SHAPE00224,46.008213,10.935247,874
SHAPE00224,46.00827,10.935298,875
SHAPE00224,46.00834,10.935351,876
SHAPE00224,46.00847,10.935431,877
SHAPE00224,46.00898,10.935718,878
SHAPE00224,46.009132,10.935823,879
SHAPE00224,46.009132,10.935823,880
SHAPE00224,46.009636,10.936172,881
SHAPE00224,46.00988,10.936334,882
SHAPE00224,46.010017,10.936416,883
SHAPE00224,46.010464,10.936674,884
SHAPE00224,46.010727,10.936814,885
SHAPE00224,46.010788,10.936843,886
SHAPE00224,46.010876,10.93687,887
SHAPE00224,46.01097,10.936893,888
SHAPE00224,46.011055,10.936899,889
SHAPE00224,46.011185,10.936903,890
SHAPE00224,46.011337,10.936909,891
SHAPE00224,46.01142,10.936917,892
SHAPE00224,46.011497,10.936936,893
SHAPE00224,46.011547,10.936957,894
SHAPE00224,46.011604,10.936984,895
SHAPE00224,46.01169,10.937043,896
SHAPE00224,46.011753,10.937098,897
SHAPE00224,46.0119,10.937266,898
SHAPE00224,46.012314,10.937749,899
SHAPE00224,46.012764,10.938179,900
SHAPE00224,46.01283,10.938251,901
SHAPE00224,46.01286,10.93829,902
SHAPE00224,46.012966,10.938445,903
SHAPE00224,46.01312,10.938702,904
SHAPE00224,46.01324,10.938906,905
SHAPE00224,46.01327,10.938959,906
SHAPE00224,46.01333,10.939046,907
SHAPE00224,46.013493,10.93926,908
SHAPE00224,46.013634,10.939407,909
SHAPE00224,46.01369,10.939458,910
SHAPE00224,46.013985,10.939734,911
SHAPE00224,46.01406,10.939804,912
SHAPE00224,46.014133,10.939865,913
SHAPE00224,46.0142,10.939911,914
SHAPE00224,46.014286,10.939949,915
SHAPE00224,46.014416,10.939992,916
SHAPE00224,46.01468,10.940041,917
SHAPE00224,46.0149,10.940143,918
SHAPE00224,46.014935,10.940175,919
SHAPE00224,46.015034,10.940258,920
SHAPE00224,46.01546,10.940715,921
SHAPE00224,46.01612,10.941254,922
SHAPE00224,46.01632,10.941422,923
SHAPE00224,46.016434,10.941515,924
SHAPE00224,46.016685,10.941714,925
SHAPE00224,46.016697,10.941725,926
SHAPE00224,46.016777,10.941789,927
SHAPE00224,46.016834,10.941827,928
SHAPE00224,46.01689,10.941861,929
SHAPE00224,46.01694,10.941884,930
SHAPE00224,46.01692,10.941964,931
SHAPE00224,46.016914,10.941982,932
SHAPE00224,46.016903,10.942038,933
SHAPE00224,46.01689,10.942121,934
SHAPE00224,46.016884,10.942218,935
SHAPE00224,46.016926,10.942127,936
SHAPE00224,46.01695,10.94208,937
SHAPE00224,46.016975,10.942039,938
SHAPE00224,46.017017,10.941984,939
SHAPE00224,46.017017,10.941984,940
SHAPE00224,46.017036,10.941959,941
SHAPE00224,46.017056,10.941915,942
SHAPE00224,46.017273,10.941943,943
SHAPE00224,46.01752,10.941961,944
SHAPE00224,46.017593,10.941967,945
SHAPE00224,46.01768,10.941971,946
SHAPE00224,46.017715,10.941973,947
SHAPE00224,46.0178,10.941976,948
SHAPE00224,46.01789,10.941966,949
SHAPE00224,46.01796,10.94195,950
SHAPE00224,46.01803,10.941922,951
SHAPE00224,46.01815,10.941838,952
SHAPE00224,46.01871,10.941401,953
SHAPE00224,46.01903,10.941209,954
SHAPE00224,46.019142,10.941165,955
SHAPE00224,46.019245,10.941147,956
SHAPE00224,46.019352,10.941143,957
SHAPE00224,46.019447,10.941155,958
SHAPE00224,46.01955,10.941182,959
SHAPE00224,46.019653,10.941231,960
SHAPE00224,46.019886,10.941339,961
SHAPE00224,46.020107,10.94149,962
SHAPE00224,46.020615,10.941805,963
SHAPE00224,46.02085,10.942018,964
SHAPE00224,46.020905,10.942056,965
SHAPE00224,46.021217,10.942285,966
SHAPE00224,46.021957,10.942817,967
SHAPE00224,46.02238,10.943119,968
SHAPE00224,46.02289,10.943466,969
SHAPE00224,46.023308,10.943755,970
SHAPE00224,46.023308,10.943755,971
SHAPE00224,46.02334,10.943775,972
SHAPE00224,46.023823,10.944114,973
SHAPE00224,46.023865,10.944139,974
SHAPE00224,46.024357,10.944417,975
SHAPE00224,46.024433,10.944457,976
SHAPE00224,46.025127,10.944773,977
SHAPE00224,46.025692,10.944946,978
SHAPE00224,46.025898,10.945009,979
SHAPE00224,46.026146,10.94508,980
SHAPE00224,46.026764,10.945234,981
SHAPE00224,46.027157,10.945341,982
SHAPE00224,46.027992,10.945521,983
SHAPE00224,46.027992,10.945521,984
SHAPE00224,46.028667,10.945667,985
SHAPE00224,46.028954,10.945738,986
SHAPE00224,46.0292,10.945839,987
SHAPE00224,46.029232,10.945889,988
SHAPE00224,46.02927,10.945922,989
SHAPE00224,46.029312,10.94593,990
SHAPE00224,46.029358,10.945915,991
SHAPE00224,46.029396,10.945877,992
SHAPE00224,46.029583,10.945879,993
SHAPE00224,46.03141,10.946333,994
SHAPE00224,46.031612,10.946333,995
SHAPE00224,46.031746,10.946314,996
SHAPE00224,46.031887,10.946294,997
SHAPE00224,46.032486,10.946151,998
SHAPE00224,46.03263,10.946118,999
SHAPE00224,46.032776,10.946096,1000
SHAPE00224,46.03282,10.94611,1001
SHAPE00224,46.03288,10.946133,1002
SHAPE00224,46.032948,10.946226,1003
SHAPE00224,46.032974,10.946279,1004
SHAPE00224,46.033134,10.946861,1005
SHAPE00224,46.033154,10.946925,1006
SHAPE00224,46.033237,10.94713,1007
SHAPE00224,46.033455,10.947417,1008
SHAPE00224,46.033684,10.947599,1009
SHAPE00224,46.033844,10.9477,1010
SHAPE00224,46.033844,10.9477,1011
SHAPE00224,46.03394,10.947762,1012
SHAPE00224,46.03449,10.9481,1013
SHAPE00224,46.03568,10.948578,1014
SHAPE00224,46.035854,10.948649,1015
SHAPE00224,46.038532,10.949789,1016
SHAPE00224,46.039875,10.950352,1017
SHAPE00224,46.04001,10.950396,1018
SHAPE00224,46.040382,10.95052,1019
SHAPE00224,46.043427,10.951352,1020
SHAPE00224,46.043785,10.95145,1021
SHAPE00224,46.04441,10.951621,1022
SHAPE00224,46.044502,10.95168,1023
SHAPE00224,46.04455,10.951715,1024
SHAPE00224,46.04459,10.951763,1025
SHAPE00224,46.044624,10.951859,1026
SHAPE00224,46.04469,10.95192,1027
SHAPE00224,46.04476,10.951929,1028
SHAPE00224,46.04483,10.951889,1029
SHAPE00224,46.044857,10.95185,1030
SHAPE00224,46.044956,10.95183,1031
SHAPE00224,46.045074,10.951805,1032
SHAPE00224,46.045277,10.951863,1033
SHAPE00224,46.0456,10.951957,1034
SHAPE00224,46.046146,10.952127,1035
SHAPE00224,46.046333,10.952167,1036
SHAPE00224,46.04645,10.95219,1037
SHAPE00224,46.04645,10.95219,1038
SHAPE00224,46.04663,10.952228,1039
SHAPE00224,46.0467,10.952242,1040
SHAPE00224,46.04696,10.952295,1041
SHAPE00224,46.04705,10.952319,1042
SHAPE00224,46.047062,10.952363,1043
SHAPE00224,46.047085,10.952393,1044
SHAPE00224,46.04712,10.952399,1045
SHAPE00224,46.047146,10.952381,1046
SHAPE00224,46.04721,10.952477,1047
SHAPE00224,46.047256,10.952603,1048
SHAPE00224,46.047276,10.952666,1049
SHAPE00224,46.047318,10.952796,1050
SHAPE00224,46.04737,10.952924,1051
SHAPE00224,46.04751,10.953218,1052
SHAPE00224,46.047813,10.953705,1053
SHAPE00224,46.048126,10.954206,1054
SHAPE00224,46.049004,10.955573,1055
SHAPE00224,46.04924,10.955904,1056
SHAPE00224,46.049442,10.956201,1057
SHAPE00224,46.049496,10.956278,1058
SHAPE00224,46.04958,10.956393,1059
SHAPE00224,46.04976,10.956593,1060
SHAPE00224,46.049908,10.956738,1061
SHAPE00224,46.050743,10.957552,1062
SHAPE00224,46.051388,10.958194,1063
SHAPE00224,46.051476,10.958279,1064
SHAPE00224,46.05157,10.958344,1065
SHAPE00224,46.05163,10.958368,1066
SHAPE00224,46.051716,10.958397,1067
SHAPE00224,46.052006,10.958473,1068
SHAPE00224,46.052444,10.958585,1069
SHAPE00224,46.05355,10.95903,1070
SHAPE00224,46.053707,10.959093,1071
SHAPE00224,46.053806,10.959149,1072
SHAPE00224,46.053875,10.959209,1073
SHAPE00224,46.05393,10.959271,1074
SHAPE00224,46.05399,10.959355,1075
SHAPE00224,46.054043,10.95944,1076
SHAPE00224,46.054356,10.959992,1077
SHAPE00224,46.054455,10.960212,1078
SHAPE00224,46.054646,10.960672,1079
SHAPE00224,46.055363,10.962555,1080
SHAPE00224,46.055443,10.962751,1081
SHAPE00224,46.055477,10.962831,1082
SHAPE00224,46.055546,10.962964,1083
SHAPE00224,46.056007,10.963799,1084
SHAPE00224,46.05625,10.964246,1085
SHAPE00224,46.05632,10.964402,1086
SHAPE00224,46.056355,10.964516,1087
SHAPE00224,46.056366,10.964629,1088
SHAPE00224,46.05636,10.964838,1089
SHAPE00224,46.05635,10.965096,1090
SHAPE00224,46.05635,10.965096,1091
SHAPE00224,46.05634,10.965435,1092
SHAPE00224,46.05634,10.965497,1093
SHAPE00224,46.056263,10.966983,1094
SHAPE00224,46.056274,10.967046,1095
SHAPE00224,46.0563,10.96712,1096
SHAPE00224,46.05702,10.968686,1097
SHAPE00224,46.05735,10.969299,1098
SHAPE00224,46.05819,10.970592,1099
SHAPE00224,46.058285,10.970754,1100
SHAPE00224,46.05838,10.970943,1101
SHAPE00224,46.058437,10.971099,1102
SHAPE00224,46.05848,10.971262,1103
SHAPE00224,46.05849,10.971396,1104
SHAPE00224,46.05848,10.971539,1105
SHAPE00224,46.05846,10.971662,1106
SHAPE00224,46.058426,10.971768,1107
SHAPE00224,46.058376,10.971874,1108
SHAPE00224,46.058323,10.971943,1109
SHAPE00224,46.058277,10.971983,1110
SHAPE00224,46.05826,10.971993,1111
SHAPE00224,46.058178,10.972042,1112
SHAPE00224,46.05809,10.972066,1113
SHAPE00224,46.058,10.972092,1114
SHAPE00224,46.057987,10.972095,1115
SHAPE00224,46.05786,10.972131,1116
SHAPE00224,46.057755,10.972185,1117
SHAPE00224,46.05768,10.972253,1118
SHAPE00224,46.05763,10.97235,1119
SHAPE00224,46.05759,10.972458,1120
SHAPE00224,46.057575,10.972596,1121
SHAPE00224,46.057575,10.972714,1122
SHAPE00224,46.057762,10.974134,1123
SHAPE00224,46.05792,10.975252,1124
SHAPE00224,46.057945,10.975414,1125
SHAPE00224,46.05798,10.975549,1126
SHAPE00224,46.05807,10.975785,1127
SHAPE00224,46.058216,10.976072,1128
SHAPE00224,46.058445,10.976425,1129
SHAPE00224,46.05867,10.976734,1130
SHAPE00224,46.058796,10.977061,1131
SHAPE00224,46.0588,10.977096,1132
SHAPE00224,46.05881,10.977127,1133
SHAPE00224,46.058834,10.977166,1134
SHAPE00224,46.05886,10.977191,1135
SHAPE00224,46.058907,10.977285,1136
SHAPE00224,46.05892,10.977323,1137
SHAPE00224,46.058933,10.977348,1138
SHAPE00224,46.058975,10.977466,1139
SHAPE00224,46.05899,10.977641,1140
SHAPE00224,46.058994,10.977823,1141
SHAPE00224,46.058983,10.977916,1142
SHAPE00224,46.058945,10.978209,1143
SHAPE00224,46.05886,10.978814,1144
SHAPE00224,46.05886,10.978814,1145
SHAPE00224,46.058807,10.979308,1146
SHAPE00224,46.05876,10.979686,1147
SHAPE00224,46.058685,10.980354,1148
SHAPE00224,46.058674,10.980453,1149
SHAPE00224,46.05867,10.98063,1150
SHAPE00224,46.05867,10.980756,1151
SHAPE00224,46.05851,10.981993,1152
SHAPE00224,46.058495,10.982121,1153
SHAPE00224,46.058495,10.982165,1154
SHAPE00224,46.058495,10.982273,1155
SHAPE00224,46.05853,10.982432,1156
SHAPE00224,46.05859,10.982615,1157
SHAPE00224,46.05863,10.982703,1158
SHAPE00224,46.058662,10.982763,1159
SHAPE00224,46.05869,10.982807,1160
SHAPE00224,46.058712,10.982854,1161
SHAPE00224,46.058872,10.983154,1162
SHAPE00224,46.058865,10.983029,1163
SHAPE00224,46.058853,10.982915,1164
SHAPE00224,46.058853,10.982882,1165
SHAPE00224,46.058853,10.982882,1166
SHAPE00224,46.05885,10.982802,1167
SHAPE00224,46.058857,10.9827,1168
SHAPE00224,46.058838,10.982632,1169
SHAPE00224,46.058804,10.982592,1170
SHAPE00224,46.058765,10.982585,1171
SHAPE00224,46.058716,10.982597,1172
SHAPE00224,46.058685,10.98264,1173
SHAPE00224,46.058662,10.982763,1174
SHAPE00224,46.05869,10.982807,1175
SHAPE00224,46.058712,10.982854,1176
SHAPE00224,46.058872,10.983154,1177
SHAPE00224,46.058964,10.983324,1178
SHAPE00224,46.059124,10.983632,1179
SHAPE00224,46.059277,10.983992,1180
SHAPE00224,46.05962,10.984817,1181
SHAPE00224,46.059875,10.985353,1182
SHAPE00224,46.06017,10.985844,1183
SHAPE00224,46.060383,10.986054,1184
SHAPE00224,46.061172,10.986843,1185
SHAPE00224,46.061275,10.987006,1186
SHAPE00224,46.061314,10.987094,1187
SHAPE00224,46.061337,10.987185,1188
SHAPE00224,46.061413,10.987647,1189
SHAPE00224,46.06144,10.987726,1190
SHAPE00224,46.061474,10.987787,1191
SHAPE00224,46.061623,10.988007,1192
SHAPE00224,46.061703,10.988176,1193
SHAPE00224,46.061737,10.988252,1194
SHAPE00224,46.061832,10.988494,1195
SHAPE00224,46.061855,10.988619,1196
SHAPE00224,46.061863,10.988799,1197
SHAPE00224,46.061863,10.98885,1198
SHAPE00224,46.061863,10.988867,1199
SHAPE00224,46.06187,10.989107,1200
SHAPE00224,46.06187,10.989305,1201
SHAPE00224,46.06191,10.98948,1202
SHAPE00224,46.06191,10.98948,1203
SHAPE00224,46.06194,10.989607,1204
SHAPE00224,46.061977,10.989872,1205
SHAPE00224,46.061954,10.989978,1206
SHAPE00224,46.061943,10.989996,1207
SHAPE00224,46.061897,10.990062,1208
SHAPE00224,46.061764,10.990104,1209
SHAPE00224,46.061546,10.989985,1210
SHAPE00224,46.061264,10.9898,1211
SHAPE00224,46.061157,10.989731,1212
SHAPE00224,46.060997,10.989719,1213
SHAPE00224,46.06092,10.989738,1214
SHAPE00224,46.06085,10.989773,1215
SHAPE00224,46.060535,10.989997,1216
SHAPE00224,46.06035,10.990211,1217
SHAPE00224,46.060196,10.99039,1218
SHAPE00224,46.06014,10.990458,1219
SHAPE00224,46.060078,10.990544,1220
SHAPE00224,46.060078,10.990544,1221
SHAPE00224,46.06003,10.990612,1222
SHAPE00224,46.05994,10.990779,1223
SHAPE00224,46.05986,10.991016,1224
SHAPE00224,46.059776,10.991261,1225
SHAPE00224,46.059586,10.991925,1226
SHAPE00224,46.059628,10.99206,1227
SHAPE00224,46.0597,10.99218,1228
SHAPE00224,46.059887,10.992308,1229
SHAPE00224,46.059975,10.992339,1230
SHAPE00224,46.060516,10.992436,1231
SHAPE00224,46.061104,10.992607,1232
SHAPE00224,46.06199,10.992994,1233
SHAPE00224,46.06294,10.993139,1234
SHAPE00224,46.06547,10.993685,1235
SHAPE00224,46.066402,10.994144,1236
SHAPE00224,46.068573,10.994637,1237
SHAPE00224,46.069622,10.994668,1238
SHAPE00224,46.069992,10.99467,1239
SHAPE00224,46.071796,10.994683,1240
SHAPE00224,46.07199,10.994685,1241
SHAPE00224,46.07223,10.994688,1242
SHAPE00224,46.07223,10.994688,1243
SHAPE00224,46.072422,10.994691,1244
SHAPE00224,46.072506,10.994692,1245
SHAPE00224,46.072983,10.994693,1246
SHAPE00224,46.07311,10.99471,1247
SHAPE00224,46.073196,10.994741,1248
SHAPE00224,46.073814,10.995044,1249
SHAPE00224,46.07388,10.995054,1250
SHAPE00224,46.07399,10.995041,1251
SHAPE00224,46.074017,10.995055,1252
SHAPE00224,46.07413,10.995117,1253
SHAPE00224,46.07435,10.995237,1254
SHAPE00224,46.074432,10.995296,1255
SHAPE00224,46.074768,10.995529,1256
SHAPE00224,46.074806,10.99556,1257
SHAPE00224,46.074932,10.995657,1258
SHAPE00224,46.075,10.995713,1259
SHAPE00224,46.07502,10.995729,1260
SHAPE00224,46.075493,10.996105,1261
SHAPE00224,46.07549,10.996178,1262
SHAPE00224,46.07549,10.996269,1263
SHAPE00224,46.075516,10.996362,1264
SHAPE00224,46.075527,10.996371,1265
SHAPE00224,46.075527,10.996371,1266
SHAPE00224,46.07563,10.996475,1267
SHAPE00224,46.07582,10.996676,1268
SHAPE00224,46.075882,10.996716,1269
SHAPE00224,46.075947,10.996863,1270
SHAPE00224,46.07597,10.996891,1271
SHAPE00224,46.076378,10.997366,1272
SHAPE00224,46.076504,10.997511,1273
SHAPE00224,46.07652,10.997528,1274
SHAPE00224,46.07677,10.997803,1275
SHAPE00224,46.076965,10.998014,1276
SHAPE00224,46.07738,10.998486,1277
SHAPE00224,46.07752,10.998647,1278
SHAPE00224,46.07758,10.998723,1279
SHAPE00224,46.077824,10.999004,1280
SHAPE00224,46.077923,10.999119,1281
SHAPE00224,46.07839,10.9997,1282
SHAPE00224,46.07851,10.999848,1283
SHAPE00224,46.078438,11.000154,1284
SHAPE00224,46.078438,11.000154,1285
SHAPE00224,46.078377,11.000398,1286
SHAPE00224,46.07835,11.00058,1287
SHAPE00224,46.07832,11.000779,1288
SHAPE00224,46.078312,11.000942,1289
SHAPE00224,46.078285,11.00108,1290
SHAPE00224,46.078274,11.001245,1291
SHAPE00224,46.078228,11.001445,1292
SHAPE00224,46.07819,11.001559,1293
SHAPE00224,46.07808,11.00174,1294
SHAPE00224,46.078007,11.001945,1295
SHAPE00224,46.07794,11.002175,1296
SHAPE00224,46.07791,11.002279,1297
SHAPE00224,46.077892,11.002474,1298
SHAPE00224,46.07788,11.002666,1299
SHAPE00224,46.077904,11.002863,1300
SHAPE00224,46.078136,11.002777,1301
SHAPE00224,46.078133,11.002704,1302
SHAPE00224,46.077732,11.002814,1303
SHAPE00224,46.077637,11.002849,1304
SHAPE00224,46.077488,11.002897,1305
SHAPE00224,46.077255,11.002951,1306
SHAPE00224,46.077103,11.003019,1307
SHAPE00224,46.076958,11.003169,1308
SHAPE00224,46.07687,11.00331,1309
SHAPE00224,46.076797,11.003486,1310
SHAPE00224,46.07675,11.003749,1311
SHAPE00224,46.076744,11.003924,1312
SHAPE00224,46.07677,11.004157,1313
SHAPE00224,46.076828,11.004375,1314
SHAPE00224,46.076996,11.004668,1315
SHAPE00224,46.077347,11.005113,1316
SHAPE00224,46.077797,11.005729,1317
SHAPE00224,46.07801,11.006043,1318
SHAPE00224,46.078106,11.006296,1319
SHAPE00224,46.078144,11.006584,1320
SHAPE00224,46.078136,11.00691,1321
SHAPE00224,46.07812,11.007185,1322
SHAPE00224,46.078102,11.007774,1323
SHAPE00224,46.07804,11.008755,1324
SHAPE00224,46.078022,11.009279,1325
SHAPE00224,46.07799,11.009488,1326
SHAPE00224,46.077927,11.009682,1327
SHAPE00224,46.077847,11.009858,1328
SHAPE00224,46.077778,11.009962,1329
SHAPE00224,46.077717,11.010025,1330
SHAPE00224,46.077457,11.010249,1331
SHAPE00224,46.076706,11.010839,1332
SHAPE00224,46.07623,11.011271,1333
SHAPE00224,46.07613,11.011408,1334
SHAPE00224,46.075916,11.011789,1335
SHAPE00224,46.0757,11.012268,1336
SHAPE00224,46.075592,11.012498,1337
SHAPE00224,46.075512,11.012706,1338
SHAPE00224,46.075447,11.013024,1339
SHAPE00224,46.075447,11.013423,1340
SHAPE00224,46.075504,11.014357,1341
SHAPE00224,46.075554,11.015073,1342
SHAPE00224,46.075607,11.015782,1343
SHAPE00224,46.075665,11.016371,1344
SHAPE00224,46.0758,11.017219,1345
SHAPE00224,46.076324,11.019152,1346
SHAPE00224,46.076454,11.019607,1347
SHAPE00224,46.07677,11.020813,1348
SHAPE00224,46.076805,11.021002,1349
SHAPE00224,46.076805,11.021498,1350
SHAPE00224,46.07679,11.021968,1351
SHAPE00224,46.076763,11.022175,1352
SHAPE00224,46.076504,11.023196,1353
SHAPE00224,46.07647,11.023445,1354
SHAPE00224,46.076458,11.023579,1355
SHAPE00224,46.076447,11.02369,1356
SHAPE00224,46.07646,11.023966,1357
SHAPE00224,46.076572,11.025332,1358
SHAPE00224,46.076664,11.026611,1359
SHAPE00224,46.07673,11.02687,1360
SHAPE00224,46.07684,11.02711,1361
SHAPE00224,46.076977,11.027314,1362
SHAPE00224,46.077057,11.027396,1363
SHAPE00224,46.07716,11.027481,1364
SHAPE00224,46.07772,11.027719,1365
SHAPE00224,46.078945,11.028161,1366
SHAPE00224,46.079056,11.028241,1367
SHAPE00224,46.079132,11.02833,1368
SHAPE00224,46.0792,11.028427,1369
SHAPE00224,46.079266,11.028553,1370
SHAPE00224,46.07932,11.028678,1371
SHAPE00224,46.079388,11.028875,1372
SHAPE00224,46.07942,11.029064,1373
SHAPE00224,46.079422,11.029258,1374
SHAPE00224,46.07941,11.029446,1375
SHAPE00224,46.079395,11.029564,1376
SHAPE00224,46.079372,11.029643,1377
SHAPE00224,46.079334,11.029785,1378
SHAPE00224,46.079285,11.029909,1379
SHAPE00224,46.079247,11.029994,1380
SHAPE00224,46.07921,11.030061,1381
SHAPE00224,46.079132,11.030181,1382
SHAPE00224,46.078983,11.030375,1383
SHAPE00224,46.078632,11.030839,1384
SHAPE00224,46.07807,11.03154,1385
SHAPE00224,46.07776,11.031972,1386
SHAPE00224,46.077644,11.03222,1387
SHAPE00224,46.07756,11.032517,1388
SHAPE00224,46.07751,11.032833,1389
SHAPE00224,46.077488,11.033124,1390
SHAPE00224,46.077477,11.033267,1391
SHAPE00224,46.077477,11.033267,1392
SHAPE00224,46.077454,11.0336,1393
SHAPE00224,46.077442,11.033735,1394
SHAPE00224,46.077286,11.033865,1395
SHAPE00224,46.077187,11.03403,1396
SHAPE00224,46.077145,11.034181,1397
SHAPE00224,46.07707,11.034344,1398
SHAPE00224,46.076866,11.034502,1399
SHAPE00224,46.07669,11.034616,1400
SHAPE00224,46.07661,11.034739,1401
SHAPE00224,46.076485,11.034817,1402
SHAPE00224,46.076427,11.034881,1403
SHAPE00224,46.07637,11.034996,1404
SHAPE00224,46.076378,11.035163,1405
SHAPE00224,46.07647,11.035346,1406
SHAPE00224,46.077484,11.037306,1407
SHAPE00224,46.077858,11.037984,1408
SHAPE00224,46.07796,11.038164,1409
SHAPE00224,46.0781,11.038356,1410
SHAPE00224,46.078743,11.038974,1411
SHAPE00224,46.078873,11.039199,1412
SHAPE00224,46.079227,11.039971,1413
SHAPE00224,46.07969,11.040945,1414
SHAPE00224,46.080032,11.041762,1415
SHAPE00224,46.080555,11.042932,1416
SHAPE00224,46.080727,11.043336,1417
SHAPE00224,46.080753,11.043396,1418
SHAPE00224,46.08083,11.043573,1419
SHAPE00224,46.08083,11.043573,1420
SHAPE00224,46.080837,11.043589,1421
SHAPE00224,46.080997,11.043992,1422
SHAPE00224,46.081055,11.044169,1423
SHAPE00224,46.0811,11.044369,1424
SHAPE00224,46.081234,11.045262,1425
SHAPE00224,46.081276,11.045628,1426
SHAPE00224,46.081394,11.046651,1427
SHAPE00224,46.081444,11.047198,1428
SHAPE00224,46.081512,11.047479,1429
SHAPE00224,46.08162,11.047745,1430
SHAPE00224,46.08188,11.048165,1431
SHAPE00224,46.08208,11.048409,1432
SHAPE00224,46.08229,11.048575,1433
SHAPE00224,46.083443,11.049315,1434
SHAPE00224,46.083664,11.049564,1435
SHAPE00224,46.083847,11.049764,1436
SHAPE00224,46.08475,11.050686,1437
SHAPE00224,46.0857,11.051097,1438
SHAPE00224,46.086613,11.051544,1439
SHAPE00224,46.087505,11.051971,1440
SHAPE00224,46.089294,11.052867,1441
SHAPE00224,46.090057,11.053293,1442
SHAPE00224,46.091057,11.054332,1443
SHAPE00224,46.09145,11.054865,1444
SHAPE00224,46.09163,11.055227,1445
SHAPE00224,46.09195,11.055796,1446
SHAPE00224,46.092327,11.056486,1447
SHAPE00224,46.09246,11.056797,1448
SHAPE00224,46.092495,11.057114,1449
SHAPE00224,46.09244,11.057434,1450
SHAPE00224,46.092175,11.057959,1451
SHAPE00224,46.09165,11.059174,1452
SHAPE00224,46.091248,11.060234,1453
SHAPE00224,46.090927,11.060819,1454
SHAPE00224,46.090668,11.061371,1455
SHAPE00224,46.090458,11.061607,1456
SHAPE00224,46.09035,11.061761,1457
SHAPE00224,46.090088,11.062244,1458
SHAPE00224,46.08976,11.062804,1459
SHAPE00224,46.08964,11.063057,1460
SHAPE00224,46.089546,11.063225,1461
SHAPE00224,46.089146,11.063959,1462
SHAPE00224,46.08884,11.064502,1463
SHAPE00224,46.08884,11.064502,1464
SHAPE00224,46.088615,11.064903,1465
SHAPE00224,46.08842,11.065279,1466
SHAPE00224,46.088394,11.065334,1467
SHAPE00224,46.088352,11.065413,1468
SHAPE00224,46.08826,11.065581,1469
SHAPE00224,46.088184,11.065716,1470
SHAPE00224,46.08809,11.06588,1471
SHAPE00224,46.088013,11.066043,1472
SHAPE00224,46.08795,11.066241,1473
SHAPE00224,46.087936,11.066421,1474
SHAPE00224,46.087975,11.067387,1475
SHAPE00224,46.087997,11.06801,1476
SHAPE00224,46.087994,11.068217,1477
SHAPE00224,46.087975,11.068393,1478
SHAPE00224,46.087925,11.068604,1479
SHAPE00224,46.087852,11.068788,1480
SHAPE00224,46.087757,11.068976,1481
SHAPE00224,46.087418,11.069593,1482
SHAPE00224,46.08738,11.069662,1483
SHAPE00224,46.087288,11.069957,1484
SHAPE00224,46.087223,11.070039,1485
SHAPE00224,46.08716,11.070081,1486
SHAPE00224,46.087055,11.070068,1487
SHAPE00224,46.08699,11.070003,1488
SHAPE00224,46.086956,11.06988,1489
SHAPE00224,46.086964,11.069674,1490
SHAPE00224,46.087025,11.069285,1491
SHAPE00224,46.087067,11.069022,1492
SHAPE00224,46.087067,11.069022,1493
SHAPE00224,46.087166,11.068377,1494
SHAPE00224,46.087177,11.06812,1495
SHAPE00224,46.087143,11.067871,1496
SHAPE00224,46.087086,11.067648,1497
SHAPE00224,46.087025,11.067485,1498
SHAPE00224,46.086937,11.06735,1499
SHAPE00224,46.08659,11.066984,1500
SHAPE00224,46.086483,11.066896,1501
SHAPE00224,46.086376,11.06684,1502
SHAPE00224,46.086308,11.066837,1503
SHAPE00224,46.086178,11.066939,1504
SHAPE00224,46.086143,11.067055,1505
SHAPE00224,46.086143,11.067238,1506
SHAPE00224,46.086193,11.067478,1507
SHAPE00224,46.0863,11.068019,1508
SHAPE00224,46.086315,11.068199,1509
SHAPE00224,46.086304,11.068345,1510
SHAPE00224,46.08627,11.068481,1511
SHAPE00224,46.08624,11.068589,1512
SHAPE00224,46.086174,11.068686,1513
SHAPE00224,46.086075,11.068819,1514
SHAPE00224,46.08599,11.06894,1515
SHAPE00224,46.085873,11.068996,1516
SHAPE00224,46.08573,11.069004,1517
SHAPE00224,46.085686,11.069016,1518
SHAPE00224,46.085644,11.069047,1519
SHAPE00224,46.085613,11.069095,1520
SHAPE00224,46.085598,11.069149,1521
SHAPE00224,46.08559,11.069209,1522
SHAPE00224,46.085594,11.069268,1523
SHAPE00224,46.085606,11.069309,1524
SHAPE00224,46.085625,11.069345,1525
SHAPE00224,46.085625,11.069435,1526
SHAPE00224,46.085598,11.069517,1527
SHAPE00224,46.085495,11.069653,1528
SHAPE00224,46.085293,11.069913,1529
SHAPE00224,46.084892,11.07044,1530
SHAPE00224,46.084644,11.070765,1531
SHAPE00224,46.08452,11.071004,1532
SHAPE00224,46.084484,11.071304,1533
SHAPE00224,46.084316,11.07163,1534
SHAPE00224,46.084324,11.071744,1535
SHAPE00224,46.08419,11.071984,1536
SHAPE00224,46.08389,11.072591,1537
SHAPE00224,46.081966,11.075062,1538
SHAPE00224,46.081696,11.075518,1539
SHAPE00224,46.08161,11.075761,1540
SHAPE00224,46.08136,11.07673,1541
SHAPE00224,46.081234,11.077362,1542
SHAPE00224,46.08123,11.077733,1543
SHAPE00224,46.0813,11.078156,1544
SHAPE00224,46.081364,11.078458,1545
SHAPE00224,46.081375,11.078652,1546
SHAPE00224,46.081375,11.078922,1547
SHAPE00224,46.081375,11.079616,1548
SHAPE00224,46.08134,11.079967,1549
SHAPE00224,46.081257,11.080504,1550
SHAPE00224,46.081223,11.081689,1551
SHAPE00224,46.081173,11.082077,1552
SHAPE00224,46.080975,11.082723,1553
SHAPE00224,46.08087,11.08304,1554
SHAPE00224,46.078377,11.091093,1555
SHAPE00224,46.07761,11.094989,1556
SHAPE00224,46.077045,11.099035,1557
SHAPE00224,46.076992,11.099334,1558
SHAPE00224,46.07694,11.099501,1559
SHAPE00224,46.07688,11.099645,1560
SHAPE00224,46.076763,11.099855,1561
SHAPE00224,46.076572,11.100095,1562
SHAPE00224,46.076237,11.100441,1563
SHAPE00224,46.075813,11.100838,1564
SHAPE00224,46.075012,11.10153,1565
SHAPE00224,46.074783,11.101764,1566
SHAPE00224,46.07466,11.101931,1567
SHAPE00224,46.07452,11.102157,1568
SHAPE00224,46.074425,11.102415,1569
SHAPE00224,46.074387,11.102524,1570
SHAPE00224,46.07425,11.10284,1571
SHAPE00224,46.073963,11.103811,1572
SHAPE00224,46.073814,11.104124,1573
SHAPE00224,46.07366,11.104423,1574
SHAPE00224,46.073643,11.104485,1575
SHAPE00224,46.07364,11.104545,1576
SHAPE00224,46.073647,11.104707,1577
SHAPE00224,46.07358,11.10492,1578
SHAPE00224,46.073418,11.105469,1579
SHAPE00224,46.073402,11.105508,1580
SHAPE00224,46.073353,11.105571,1581
SHAPE00224,46.07327,11.105583,1582
SHAPE00224,46.073257,11.105586,1583
SHAPE00224,46.073246,11.105595,1584
SHAPE00224,46.0732,11.105651,1585
SHAPE00224,46.07319,11.105675,1586
SHAPE00224,46.07318,11.105693,1587
SHAPE00224,46.073174,11.105705,1588
SHAPE00224,46.073166,11.105719,1589
SHAPE00224,46.073154,11.105728,1590
SHAPE00224,46.073013,11.105789,1591
SHAPE00224,46.073,11.105798,1592
SHAPE00224,46.072994,11.105806,1593
SHAPE00224,46.072987,11.105817,1594
SHAPE00224,46.072987,11.105825,1595
SHAPE00224,46.072983,11.105835,1596
SHAPE00224,46.072987,11.105846,1597
SHAPE00224,46.073013,11.106006,1598
SHAPE00224,46.073013,11.10603,1599
SHAPE00224,46.07301,11.106051,1600
SHAPE00224,46.072998,11.10607,1601
SHAPE00224,46.072987,11.106084,1602
SHAPE00224,46.072968,11.106102,1603
SHAPE00224,46.072872,11.106188,1604
SHAPE00224,46.07266,11.106433,1605
SHAPE00224,46.07249,11.106645,1606
SHAPE00224,46.07247,11.106693,1607
SHAPE00224,46.072456,11.106767,1608
SHAPE00224,46.072453,11.106851,1609
SHAPE00224,46.07245,11.106922,1610
SHAPE00224,46.07245,11.106967,1611
SHAPE00224,46.07245,11.107001,1612
SHAPE00224,46.072445,11.107036,1613
SHAPE00224,46.07244,11.107068,1614
SHAPE00224,46.072414,11.107154,1615
SHAPE00224,46.07238,11.107234,1616
SHAPE00224,46.072334,11.10732,1617
SHAPE00224,46.072285,11.107407,1618
SHAPE00224,46.072243,11.107462,1619
SHAPE00224,46.072197,11.107515,1620
SHAPE00224,46.072155,11.107567,1621
SHAPE00224,46.07214,11.107592,1622
SHAPE00224,46.072124,11.107615,1623
SHAPE00224,46.072117,11.107637,1624
SHAPE00224,46.072098,11.107707,1625
SHAPE00224,46.072086,11.107734,1626
SHAPE00224,46.072075,11.107753,1627
SHAPE00224,46.07186,11.107976,1628
SHAPE00224,46.071644,11.10825,1629
SHAPE00224,46.0716,11.108285,1630
SHAPE00224,46.07158,11.108292,1631
SHAPE00224,46.07156,11.108286,1632
SHAPE00224,46.071545,11.108279,1633
SHAPE00224,46.071518,11.108267,1634
SHAPE00224,46.071503,11.108265,1635
SHAPE00224,46.071484,11.108276,1636
SHAPE00224,46.071453,11.10832,1637
SHAPE00224,46.07139,11.108426,1638
SHAPE00224,46.07131,11.108974,1639
SHAPE00224,46.07115,11.109276,1640
SHAPE00224,46.07105,11.109415,1641
SHAPE00224,46.07109,11.109494,1642
SHAPE00224,46.07105,11.109579,1643
SHAPE00224,46.070976,11.10972,1644
SHAPE00224,46.07089,11.109916,1645
SHAPE00224,46.07087,11.109967,1646
SHAPE00224,46.070805,11.110129,1647
SHAPE00224,46.07072,11.110377,1648
SHAPE00224,46.07067,11.110578,1649
SHAPE00224,46.070656,11.110626,1650
SHAPE00224,46.070637,11.110715,1651
SHAPE00224,46.07063,11.110779,1652
SHAPE00224,46.07058,11.111122,1653
SHAPE00224,46.070576,11.111409,1654
SHAPE00224,46.070576,11.111409,1655
SHAPE00224,46.07057,11.111507,1656
SHAPE00224,46.070583,11.111745,1657
SHAPE00224,46.070602,11.11187,1658
SHAPE00224,46.070637,11.11202,1659
SHAPE00224,46.07068,11.112181,1660
SHAPE00224,46.070698,11.112243,1661
SHAPE00224,46.070805,11.112588,1662
SHAPE00224,46.070816,11.112666,1663
SHAPE00224,46.070847,11.112837,1664
SHAPE00224,46.070854,11.112898,1665
SHAPE00224,46.07086,11.11297,1666
SHAPE00224,46.07086,11.113022,1667
SHAPE00224,46.07086,11.113074,1668
SHAPE00224,46.070858,11.113114,1669
SHAPE00224,46.07085,11.113192,1670
SHAPE00224,46.07082,11.113278,1671
SHAPE00224,46.070766,11.113402,1672
SHAPE00224,46.0707,11.113555,1673
SHAPE00224,46.07056,11.11383,1674
SHAPE00224,46.07046,11.113931,1675
SHAPE00224,46.07038,11.114017,1676
SHAPE00224,46.07035,11.114024,1677
SHAPE00224,46.07032,11.114042,1678
SHAPE00224,46.070293,11.114072,1679
SHAPE00224,46.070274,11.11411,1680
SHAPE00224,46.070263,11.114154,1681
SHAPE00224,46.07026,11.114202,1682
SHAPE00224,46.070263,11.114248,1683
SHAPE00224,46.070274,11.114285,1684
SHAPE00224,46.07029,11.114318,1685
SHAPE00224,46.070305,11.11434,1686
SHAPE00224,46.07032,11.114357,1687
SHAPE00224,46.070286,11.114478,1688
SHAPE00224,46.070282,11.11449,1689
SHAPE00224,46.06995,11.115718,1690
SHAPE00224,46.069942,11.115739,1691
SHAPE00224,46.069912,11.115852,1692
SHAPE00224,46.069893,11.115839,1693
SHAPE00224,46.069874,11.115831,1694
SHAPE00224,46.06984,11.115832,1695
SHAPE00224,46.06982,11.115839,1696
SHAPE00224,46.069805,11.11585,1697
SHAPE00224,46.06978,11.115876,1698
SHAPE00224,46.06976,11.115915,1699
SHAPE00224,46.06975,11.11595,1700
SHAPE00224,46.06975,11.115977,1701
SHAPE00224,46.06975,11.116006,1702
SHAPE00224,46.069756,11.116034,1703
SHAPE00224,46.069763,11.116059,1704
SHAPE00224,46.06978,11.11609,1705
SHAPE00224,46.069798,11.116114,1706
SHAPE00224,46.06982,11.11613,1707
SHAPE00224,46.069847,11.116138,1708
SHAPE00224,46.069874,11.116137,1709
SHAPE00224,46.069897,11.116127,1710
SHAPE00224,46.069916,11.116275,1711
SHAPE00224,46.069973,11.116385,1712
SHAPE00224,46.069996,11.116436,1713
SHAPE00224,46.07004,11.116528,1714
SHAPE00224,46.07017,11.116735,1715
SHAPE00224,46.070217,11.116821,1716
SHAPE00224,46.07026,11.116964,1717
SHAPE00224,46.070263,11.117091,1718
SHAPE00224,46.070248,11.117165,1719
SHAPE00224,46.07022,11.117258,1720
SHAPE00224,46.070076,11.117728,1721
SHAPE00224,46.070057,11.117887,1722
SHAPE00224,46.07007,11.118004,1723
SHAPE00224,46.070248,11.118614,1724
SHAPE00225,45.78271,11.118678,1
SHAPE00225,45.7827,11.118549,2
SHAPE00225,45.78268,11.117814,3
SHAPE00225,45.782665,11.117643,4
SHAPE00225,45.78265,11.117471,5
SHAPE00225,45.78254,11.11707,6
SHAPE00225,45.78236,11.116712,7
SHAPE00225,45.78234,11.116606,8
SHAPE00225,45.782356,11.1162,9
SHAPE00225,45.78232,11.115817,10
SHAPE00225,45.782284,11.115376,11
SHAPE00225,45.782253,11.115098,12
SHAPE00225,45.782265,11.114896,13
SHAPE00225,45.78232,11.114684,14
SHAPE00225,45.78251,11.114273,15
SHAPE00225,45.78251,11.114273,16
SHAPE00225,45.782578,11.11412,17
SHAPE00225,45.782623,11.114016,18
SHAPE00225,45.78268,11.113877,19
SHAPE00225,45.782776,11.113748,20
SHAPE00225,45.78292,11.113668,21
SHAPE00225,45.78302,11.113636,22
SHAPE00225,45.783165,11.113619,23
SHAPE00225,45.78333,11.113684,24
SHAPE00225,45.783398,11.113771,25
SHAPE00225,45.783497,11.113892,26
SHAPE00225,45.783596,11.113928,27
SHAPE00225,45.783733,11.113912,28
SHAPE00225,45.78398,11.113729,29
SHAPE00225,45.784267,11.113448,30
SHAPE00225,45.784565,11.113145,31
SHAPE00225,45.78472,11.112908,32
SHAPE00225,45.784863,11.11267,33
SHAPE00225,45.784977,11.112377,34
SHAPE00225,45.785038,11.112023,35
SHAPE00225,45.78508,11.111465,36
SHAPE00225,45.78509,11.111261,37
SHAPE00225,45.78528,11.110387,38
SHAPE00225,45.785385,11.110072,39
SHAPE00225,45.78553,11.109816,40
SHAPE00225,45.785645,11.109685,41
SHAPE00225,45.785774,11.109605,42
SHAPE00225,45.786377,11.109199,43
SHAPE00225,45.78658,11.109092,44
SHAPE00225,45.786785,11.109029,45
SHAPE00225,45.786945,11.109045,46
SHAPE00225,45.787106,11.109113,47
SHAPE00225,45.78723,11.109228,48
SHAPE00225,45.787323,11.109383,49
SHAPE00225,45.78768,11.110319,50
SHAPE00225,45.787792,11.110582,51
SHAPE00225,45.78793,11.110788,52
SHAPE00225,45.78817,11.11106,53
SHAPE00225,45.78858,11.111462,54
SHAPE00225,45.788895,11.111702,55
SHAPE00225,45.78907,11.111794,56
SHAPE00225,45.78926,11.111843,57
SHAPE00225,45.78955,11.111887,58
SHAPE00225,45.78969,11.111911,59
SHAPE00225,45.789776,11.11194,60
SHAPE00225,45.789776,11.11194,61
SHAPE00225,45.790054,11.112036,62
SHAPE00225,45.790283,11.112177,63
SHAPE00225,45.79033,11.112249,64
SHAPE00225,45.790432,11.11243,65
SHAPE00225,45.79077,11.113514,66
SHAPE00225,45.791,11.113924,67
SHAPE00225,45.79125,11.11427,68
SHAPE00225,45.791634,11.114731,69
SHAPE00225,45.79178,11.114995,70
SHAPE00225,45.7919,11.115325,71
SHAPE00225,45.791954,11.115465,72
SHAPE00225,45.79202,11.115555,73
SHAPE00225,45.79216,11.115589,74
SHAPE00225,45.79233,11.115566,75
SHAPE00225,45.792473,11.115533,76
SHAPE00225,45.792614,11.115389,77
SHAPE00225,45.792698,11.115216,78
SHAPE00225,45.79274,11.114989,79
SHAPE00225,45.792747,11.114644,80
SHAPE00225,45.79259,11.112771,81
SHAPE00225,45.79241,11.111803,82
SHAPE00225,45.792194,11.110827,83
SHAPE00225,45.79212,11.110265,84
SHAPE00225,45.792107,11.109771,85
SHAPE00225,45.792114,11.109379,86
SHAPE00225,45.79214,11.109147,87
SHAPE00225,45.79219,11.108888,88
SHAPE00225,45.792282,11.108735,89
SHAPE00225,45.79241,11.108597,90
SHAPE00225,45.792583,11.108427,91
SHAPE00225,45.792847,11.10817,92
SHAPE00225,45.793293,11.107863,93
SHAPE00225,45.79393,11.107537,94
SHAPE00225,45.79394,11.10753,95
SHAPE00225,45.794186,11.107404,96
SHAPE00225,45.794186,11.107404,97
SHAPE00225,45.794907,11.107034,98
SHAPE00225,45.795273,11.106807,99
SHAPE00225,45.795517,11.106647,100
SHAPE00225,45.795662,11.106554,101
SHAPE00225,45.79586,11.106369,102
SHAPE00225,45.796017,11.10618,103
SHAPE00225,45.796234,11.105861,104
SHAPE00225,45.796463,11.105433,105
SHAPE00225,45.796463,11.105433,106
SHAPE00225,45.796577,11.105217,107
SHAPE00225,45.796665,11.105042,108
SHAPE00225,45.79691,11.104536,109
SHAPE00225,45.797073,11.104128,110
SHAPE00225,45.797195,11.103817,111
SHAPE00225,45.79732,11.103624,112
SHAPE00225,45.797695,11.103291,113
SHAPE00225,45.797882,11.103093,114
SHAPE00225,45.79805,11.102879,115
SHAPE00225,45.798203,11.102672,116
SHAPE00225,45.79842,11.102509,117
SHAPE00225,45.798584,11.102453,118
SHAPE00225,45.798717,11.1024,119
SHAPE00225,45.798786,11.102349,120
SHAPE00225,45.798832,11.102288,121
SHAPE00225,45.798897,11.102173,122
SHAPE00225,45.79895,11.102035,123
SHAPE00225,45.799007,11.101812,124
SHAPE00225,45.79906,11.101569,125
SHAPE00225,45.799107,11.101385,126
SHAPE00225,45.799187,11.101279,127
SHAPE00225,45.799263,11.101233,128
SHAPE00225,45.799355,11.101197,129
SHAPE00225,45.799526,11.101205,130
SHAPE00225,45.799698,11.101228,131
SHAPE00225,45.799908,11.101208,132
SHAPE00225,45.800045,11.10123,133
SHAPE00225,45.80022,11.101256,134
SHAPE00225,45.800285,11.101254,135
SHAPE00225,45.800404,11.101214,136
SHAPE00225,45.80053,11.101092,137
SHAPE00225,45.800686,11.100912,138
SHAPE00225,45.800797,11.100718,139
SHAPE00225,45.800873,11.100491,140
SHAPE00225,45.801178,11.099766,141
SHAPE00225,45.801308,11.099551,142
SHAPE00225,45.801533,11.099421,143
SHAPE00225,45.801838,11.099319,144
SHAPE00225,45.80205,11.099159,145
SHAPE00225,45.80235,11.099005,146
SHAPE00225,45.802505,11.098925,147
SHAPE00225,45.802616,11.098837,148
SHAPE00225,45.802853,11.098589,149
SHAPE00225,45.802937,11.098513,150
SHAPE00225,45.80299,11.098483,151
SHAPE00225,45.803112,11.098467,152
SHAPE00225,45.803226,11.098538,153
SHAPE00225,45.80339,11.098625,154
SHAPE00225,45.803566,11.098703,155
SHAPE00225,45.804047,11.098845,156
SHAPE00225,45.804146,11.098866,157
SHAPE00225,45.80425,11.098849,158
SHAPE00225,45.80435,11.098798,159
SHAPE00225,45.80444,11.098739,160
SHAPE00225,45.80456,11.098706,161
SHAPE00225,45.805145,11.098685,162
SHAPE00225,45.805405,11.098702,163
SHAPE00225,45.805557,11.098733,164
SHAPE00225,45.80571,11.098783,165
SHAPE00225,45.805786,11.098803,166
SHAPE00225,45.80587,11.098804,167
SHAPE00225,45.805973,11.098772,168
SHAPE00225,45.80632,11.098583,169
SHAPE00225,45.806423,11.098513,170
SHAPE00225,45.80657,11.098369,171
SHAPE00225,45.806686,11.098179,172
SHAPE00225,45.80679,11.098027,173
SHAPE00225,45.806904,11.097897,174
SHAPE00225,45.807068,11.097743,175
SHAPE00225,45.807156,11.097664,176
SHAPE00225,45.80723,11.097561,177
SHAPE00225,45.807293,11.097447,178
SHAPE00225,45.807354,11.097307,179
SHAPE00225,45.80742,11.097207,180
SHAPE00225,45.80751,11.097136,181
SHAPE00225,45.8077,11.097046,182
SHAPE00225,45.8079,11.09698,183
SHAPE00225,45.808178,11.096967,184
SHAPE00225,45.808414,11.096926,185
SHAPE00225,45.808613,11.096839,186
SHAPE00225,45.808758,11.096754,187
SHAPE00225,45.808926,11.096613,188
SHAPE00225,45.80904,11.096492,189
SHAPE00225,45.80904,11.096492,190
SHAPE00225,45.809105,11.096426,191
SHAPE00225,45.80934,11.096014,192
SHAPE00225,45.809605,11.095613,193
SHAPE00225,45.809742,11.095501,194
SHAPE00225,45.809875,11.095514,195
SHAPE00225,45.810047,11.0956,196
SHAPE00225,45.810097,11.095636,197
SHAPE00225,45.81023,11.095726,198
SHAPE00225,45.810356,11.095796,199
SHAPE00225,45.81055,11.095789,200
SHAPE00225,45.81076,11.095839,201
SHAPE00225,45.811066,11.096085,202
SHAPE00225,45.81115,11.096149,203
SHAPE00225,45.81123,11.096199,204
SHAPE00225,45.81136,11.096217,205
SHAPE00225,45.81151,11.096194,206
SHAPE00225,45.811626,11.096145,207
SHAPE00225,45.812023,11.095881,208
SHAPE00225,45.812275,11.095701,209
SHAPE00225,45.812435,11.095534,210
SHAPE00225,45.81272,11.095128,211
SHAPE00225,45.812878,11.09498,212
SHAPE00225,45.813046,11.094876,213
SHAPE00225,45.81322,11.09485,214
SHAPE00225,45.81355,11.094839,215
SHAPE00225,45.81418,11.094766,216
SHAPE00225,45.814327,11.09479,217
SHAPE00225,45.814503,11.094892,218
SHAPE00225,45.814606,11.095017,219
SHAPE00225,45.814674,11.095122,220
SHAPE00225,45.815002,11.095602,221
SHAPE00225,45.815235,11.096027,222
SHAPE00225,45.815346,11.096375,223
SHAPE00225,45.815384,11.09645,224
SHAPE00225,45.815445,11.096491,225
SHAPE00225,45.815495,11.096481,226
SHAPE00225,45.815586,11.096442,227
SHAPE00225,45.81562,11.096415,228
SHAPE00225,45.815754,11.096013,229
SHAPE00225,45.815796,11.095571,230
SHAPE00225,45.81586,11.095343,231
SHAPE00225,45.81597,11.095242,232
SHAPE00225,45.816196,11.09518,233
SHAPE00225,45.81637,11.09511,234
SHAPE00225,45.816532,11.094953,235
SHAPE00225,45.816765,11.09478,236
SHAPE00225,45.816914,11.094601,237
SHAPE00225,45.816914,11.094601,238
SHAPE00225,45.816765,11.09478,239
SHAPE00225,45.81683,11.094886,240
SHAPE00225,45.816895,11.094895,241
SHAPE00225,45.816944,11.094842,242
SHAPE00225,45.81705,11.094545,243
SHAPE00225,45.817177,11.094366,244
SHAPE00225,45.81728,11.094281,245
SHAPE00225,45.817387,11.094242,246
SHAPE00225,45.81756,11.094289,247
SHAPE00225,45.817585,11.094308,248
SHAPE00225,45.81769,11.094358,249
SHAPE00225,45.817802,11.094403,250
SHAPE00225,45.817963,11.09446,251
SHAPE00225,45.81803,11.09444,252
SHAPE00225,45.81814,11.09435,253
SHAPE00225,45.818268,11.094232,254
SHAPE00225,45.818382,11.094074,255
SHAPE00225,45.818493,11.093913,256
SHAPE00225,45.81859,11.093608,257
SHAPE00225,45.81868,11.093439,258
SHAPE00225,45.81869,11.093417,259
SHAPE00225,45.81889,11.093244,260
SHAPE00225,45.81942,11.092903,261
SHAPE00225,45.819553,11.092815,262
SHAPE00225,45.819565,11.092651,263
SHAPE00225,45.819588,11.092522,264
SHAPE00225,45.819584,11.092395,265
SHAPE00225,45.81959,11.092318,266
SHAPE00225,45.81959,11.092318,267
SHAPE00225,45.819584,11.092395,268
SHAPE00225,45.819588,11.092522,269
SHAPE00225,45.819565,11.092651,270
SHAPE00225,45.819553,11.092815,271
SHAPE00225,45.81942,11.092903,272
SHAPE00225,45.81889,11.093244,273
SHAPE00225,45.81869,11.093417,274
SHAPE00225,45.81868,11.093439,275
SHAPE00225,45.81859,11.093608,276
SHAPE00225,45.818493,11.093913,277
SHAPE00225,45.818382,11.094074,278
SHAPE00225,45.818268,11.094232,279
SHAPE00225,45.81814,11.09435,280
SHAPE00225,45.81803,11.09444,281
SHAPE00225,45.817963,11.09446,282
SHAPE00225,45.817802,11.094403,283
SHAPE00225,45.81769,11.094358,284
SHAPE00225,45.817585,11.094308,285
SHAPE00225,45.81756,11.094289,286
SHAPE00225,45.817387,11.094242,287
SHAPE00225,45.81728,11.094281,288
SHAPE00225,45.817177,11.094366,289
SHAPE00225,45.81705,11.094545,290
SHAPE00225,45.816944,11.094842,291
SHAPE00225,45.816895,11.094895,292
SHAPE00225,45.81683,11.094886,293
SHAPE00225,45.816765,11.09478,294
SHAPE00225,45.816982,11.094519,295
SHAPE00225,45.817207,11.094233,296
SHAPE00225,45.817425,11.093912,297
SHAPE00225,45.817593,11.093572,298
SHAPE00225,45.81773,11.093277,299
SHAPE00225,45.817856,11.093084,300
SHAPE00225,45.818108,11.092663,301
SHAPE00225,45.818237,11.092399,302
SHAPE00225,45.818367,11.092108,303
SHAPE00225,45.818474,11.09194,304
SHAPE00225,45.81854,11.091839,305
SHAPE00225,45.81866,11.091692,306
SHAPE00226,46.037407,11.002806,1
SHAPE00226,46.037296,11.002672,2
SHAPE00226,46.037037,11.002437,3
SHAPE00226,46.036713,11.002123,4
SHAPE00226,46.036522,11.001845,5
SHAPE00226,46.0364,11.001715,6
SHAPE00226,46.036255,11.001636,7
SHAPE00226,46.035896,11.001568,8
SHAPE00226,46.03535,11.001497,9
SHAPE00226,46.035057,11.001497,10
SHAPE00226,46.034786,11.001549,11
SHAPE00226,46.034416,11.001713,12
SHAPE00226,46.03425,11.001742,13
SHAPE00226,46.033894,11.001742,14
SHAPE00226,46.03388,11.001742,15
SHAPE00226,46.03361,11.001694,16
SHAPE00226,46.033276,11.001673,17
SHAPE00226,46.033234,11.001684,18
SHAPE00226,46.03295,11.001823,19
SHAPE00226,46.032814,11.001908,20
SHAPE00226,46.032585,11.002035,21
SHAPE00226,46.03235,11.002151,22
SHAPE00226,46.03224,11.002119,23
SHAPE00226,46.03195,11.001982,24
SHAPE00226,46.031673,11.001801,25
SHAPE00226,46.031406,11.001709,26
SHAPE00226,46.031155,11.001776,27
SHAPE00226,46.030872,11.001724,28
SHAPE00226,46.030506,11.001642,29
SHAPE00226,46.03004,11.001274,30
SHAPE00226,46.02975,11.001045,31
SHAPE00226,46.028954,11.000401,32
SHAPE00226,46.028446,11.000065,33
SHAPE00226,46.028057,10.9998,34
SHAPE00226,46.027767,10.999576,35
SHAPE00226,46.027344,10.999146,36
SHAPE00226,46.02702,10.998876,37
SHAPE00226,46.026817,10.998727,38
SHAPE00226,46.026684,10.998642,39
SHAPE00226,46.026516,10.998575,40
SHAPE00226,46.02632,10.998537,41
SHAPE00226,46.026,10.998569,42
SHAPE00226,46.025635,10.998661,43
SHAPE00226,46.02536,10.998712,44
SHAPE00226,46.025078,10.998658,45
SHAPE00226,46.0248,10.998573,46
SHAPE00226,46.02436,10.998082,47
SHAPE00226,46.02381,10.997553,48
SHAPE00226,46.022793,10.996508,49
SHAPE00226,46.022125,10.996055,50
SHAPE00226,46.02139,10.995687,51
SHAPE00226,46.020763,10.995564,52
SHAPE00226,46.020676,10.995503,53
SHAPE00226,46.020645,10.995363,54
SHAPE00226,46.020695,10.995168,55
SHAPE00226,46.02086,10.995127,56
SHAPE00226,46.021107,10.995245,57
SHAPE00226,46.021366,10.995378,58
SHAPE00226,46.0229,10.995471,59
SHAPE00226,46.024246,10.995848,60
SHAPE00226,46.025013,10.996072,61
SHAPE00226,46.025295,10.996147,62
SHAPE00226,46.025448,10.996167,63
SHAPE00226,46.025578,10.996127,64
SHAPE00226,46.025818,10.996016,65
SHAPE00226,46.02607,10.995863,66
SHAPE00226,46.026367,10.995683,67
SHAPE00226,46.02654,10.995625,68
SHAPE00226,46.02665,10.995596,69
SHAPE00226,46.026794,10.99558,70
SHAPE00226,46.027042,10.995604,71
SHAPE00226,46.027287,10.995545,72
SHAPE00226,46.027794,10.995382,73
SHAPE00226,46.027866,10.995359,74
SHAPE00226,46.02808,10.995317,75
SHAPE00226,46.02822,10.995346,76
SHAPE00226,46.02833,10.995358,77
SHAPE00226,46.028923,10.995421,78
SHAPE00226,46.029354,10.995598,79
SHAPE00226,46.029705,10.995862,80
SHAPE00226,46.030155,10.99631,81
SHAPE00226,46.03027,10.99633,82
SHAPE00226,46.030354,10.996296,83
SHAPE00226,46.030422,10.996185,84
SHAPE00226,46.030434,10.996037,85
SHAPE00226,46.030373,10.995865,86
SHAPE00226,46.030254,10.995742,87
SHAPE00226,46.029774,10.995528,88
SHAPE00226,46.02884,10.994653,89
SHAPE00226,46.02813,10.994273,90
SHAPE00226,46.02808,10.994246,91
SHAPE00226,46.027985,10.994206,92
SHAPE00226,46.02781,10.994134,93
SHAPE00226,46.02753,10.994015,94
SHAPE00226,46.026386,10.993898,95
SHAPE00226,46.02605,10.993726,96
SHAPE00226,46.02575,10.993407,97
SHAPE00226,46.02516,10.99279,98
SHAPE00226,46.02424,10.992128,99
SHAPE00226,46.02331,10.991527,100
SHAPE00226,46.02323,10.99138,101
SHAPE00226,46.023193,10.99122,102
SHAPE00226,46.023254,10.991055,103
SHAPE00226,46.023354,10.990983,104
SHAPE00226,46.02351,10.991023,105
SHAPE00226,46.023792,10.991336,106
SHAPE00226,46.02411,10.991629,107
SHAPE00226,46.02446,10.991722,108
SHAPE00226,46.025528,10.991611,109
SHAPE00226,46.02666,10.992035,110
SHAPE00226,46.02706,10.992004,111
SHAPE00226,46.0274,10.99195,112
SHAPE00226,46.027763,10.991861,113
SHAPE00226,46.0284,10.991511,114
SHAPE00226,46.02885,10.991311,115
SHAPE00226,46.029034,10.991243,116
SHAPE00226,46.029255,10.991233,117
SHAPE00226,46.02959,10.99131,118
SHAPE00226,46.03062,10.991517,119
SHAPE00226,46.031242,10.991608,120
SHAPE00226,46.03151,10.991629,121
SHAPE00226,46.03167,10.991616,122
SHAPE00226,46.031975,10.991487,123
SHAPE00226,46.032185,10.99137,124
SHAPE00226,46.032387,10.991104,125
SHAPE00226,46.033123,10.990083,126
SHAPE00226,46.033722,10.989249,127
SHAPE00226,46.033928,10.988996,128
SHAPE00226,46.03409,10.988864,129
SHAPE00226,46.03425,10.98875,130
SHAPE00226,46.03444,10.988662,131
SHAPE00226,46.034676,10.98861,132
SHAPE00226,46.03491,10.988605,133
SHAPE00226,46.035076,10.988631,134
SHAPE00226,46.035248,10.988694,135
SHAPE00226,46.03542,10.98878,136
SHAPE00226,46.03566,10.98893,137
SHAPE00226,46.035824,10.988986,138
SHAPE00226,46.03594,10.988947,139
SHAPE00226,46.035995,10.988853,140
SHAPE00226,46.03601,10.988732,141
SHAPE00226,46.03599,10.988589,142
SHAPE00226,46.035957,10.988535,143
SHAPE00226,46.035915,10.988503,144
SHAPE00226,46.035824,10.988475,145
SHAPE00226,46.035603,10.988491,146
SHAPE00226,46.035404,10.988449,147
SHAPE00226,46.035206,10.988357,148
SHAPE00226,46.035004,10.988264,149
SHAPE00226,46.034798,10.988206,150
SHAPE00226,46.034504,10.98819,151
SHAPE00226,46.034367,10.988201,152
SHAPE00226,46.034153,10.988254,153
SHAPE00226,46.034115,10.988265,154
SHAPE00226,46.03394,10.988347,155
SHAPE00226,46.033916,10.988358,156
SHAPE00226,46.03374,10.988475,157
SHAPE00226,46.033283,10.988845,158
SHAPE00226,46.032906,10.989156,159
SHAPE00226,46.032715,10.98931,160
SHAPE00226,46.03254,10.989434,161
SHAPE00226,46.032337,10.989535,162
SHAPE00226,46.032124,10.989589,163
SHAPE00226,46.03203,10.989593,164
SHAPE00226,46.031933,10.98958,165
SHAPE00226,46.031803,10.989566,166
SHAPE00226,46.03167,10.989524,167
SHAPE00226,46.031445,10.989404,168
SHAPE00226,46.031185,10.989255,169
SHAPE00226,46.030792,10.989033,170
SHAPE00226,46.029926,10.988544,171
SHAPE00226,46.029556,10.988468,172
SHAPE00226,46.02895,10.988443,173
SHAPE00226,46.028736,10.9884,174
SHAPE00226,46.02848,10.988287,175
SHAPE00226,46.028343,10.988186,176
SHAPE00226,46.02821,10.988057,177
SHAPE00226,46.028122,10.987951,178
SHAPE00226,46.02735,10.987046,179
SHAPE00226,46.027138,10.986808,180
SHAPE00226,46.026917,10.986537,181
SHAPE00226,46.02648,10.986031,182
SHAPE00226,46.026306,10.985895,183
SHAPE00226,46.026123,10.985805,184
SHAPE00226,46.025955,10.985748,185
SHAPE00226,46.025837,10.985732,186
SHAPE00226,46.025715,10.985731,187
SHAPE00226,46.025505,10.985762,188
SHAPE00226,46.025513,10.985668,189
SHAPE00226,46.025463,10.985577,190
SHAPE00226,46.025433,10.985474,191
SHAPE00226,46.025375,10.985288,192
SHAPE00226,46.025337,10.985195,193
SHAPE00226,46.025288,10.985116,194
SHAPE00226,46.025234,10.985035,195
SHAPE00226,46.02518,10.984913,196
SHAPE00226,46.025116,10.984775,197
SHAPE00226,46.02512,10.98471,198
SHAPE00226,46.02513,10.984642,199
SHAPE00226,46.025288,10.984529,200
SHAPE00226,46.025322,10.98417,201
SHAPE00226,46.02514,10.984116,202
SHAPE00226,46.024986,10.984066,203
SHAPE00226,46.02482,10.984008,204
SHAPE00226,46.02473,10.983968,205
SHAPE00226,46.02464,10.983912,206
SHAPE00226,46.024624,10.983892,207
SHAPE00226,46.024593,10.983877,208
SHAPE00226,46.02449,10.983844,209
SHAPE00226,46.02445,10.98383,210
SHAPE00226,46.02425,10.983784,211
SHAPE00226,46.02422,10.983777,212
SHAPE00226,46.024178,10.983769,213
SHAPE00226,46.02406,10.983722,214
SHAPE00226,46.024006,10.983707,215
SHAPE00226,46.023975,10.983684,216
SHAPE00226,46.02386,10.983591,217
SHAPE00226,46.023785,10.983539,218
SHAPE00226,46.023705,10.983492,219
SHAPE00226,46.02354,10.983395,220
SHAPE00226,46.02348,10.983364,221
SHAPE00227,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE00227,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE00227,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE00227,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE00227,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE00227,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE00227,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE00227,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE00227,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE00227,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE00227,46.20748,11.127262,11
SHAPE00227,46.20758,11.125243,12
SHAPE00227,46.20762,11.124196,13
SHAPE00227,46.2077,11.122579,14
SHAPE00227,46.207798,11.120478,15
SHAPE00227,46.20783,11.120053,16
SHAPE00227,46.207848,11.119597,17
SHAPE00227,46.207905,11.118434,18
SHAPE00227,46.20795,11.11747,19
SHAPE00227,46.208057,11.115602,20
SHAPE00227,46.20815,11.113963,21
SHAPE00227,46.20821,11.113846,22
SHAPE00227,46.208195,11.113772,23
SHAPE00227,46.20816,11.113454,24
SHAPE00227,46.20817,11.113414,25
SHAPE00227,46.208176,11.113372,26
SHAPE00227,46.208168,11.11333,27
SHAPE00227,46.208187,11.11302,28
SHAPE00227,46.20821,11.112359,29
SHAPE00227,46.208218,11.11226,30
SHAPE00227,46.208225,11.112072,31
SHAPE00227,46.208305,11.110439,32
SHAPE00227,46.20835,11.109496,33
SHAPE00227,46.208355,11.109439,34
SHAPE00227,46.20839,11.108623,35
SHAPE00227,46.208397,11.108532,36
SHAPE00227,46.20843,11.107385,37
SHAPE00227,46.208473,11.106497,38
SHAPE00227,46.208508,11.105861,39
SHAPE00227,46.20861,11.103826,40
SHAPE00227,46.208614,11.10374,41
SHAPE00227,46.20868,11.102564,42
SHAPE00227,46.208694,11.102124,43
SHAPE00227,46.208714,11.101545,44
SHAPE00227,46.208664,11.101194,45
SHAPE00227,46.208706,11.101159,46
SHAPE00227,46.208744,11.101106,47
SHAPE00227,46.208763,11.101038,48
SHAPE00227,46.208767,11.100963,49
SHAPE00227,46.208755,11.100889,50
SHAPE00227,46.20873,11.100826,51
SHAPE00227,46.208687,11.10078,52
SHAPE00227,46.20874,11.100603,53
SHAPE00227,46.20877,11.100079,54
SHAPE00227,46.20879,11.099564,55
SHAPE00227,46.2091,11.099377,56
SHAPE00227,46.209175,11.099339,57
SHAPE00227,46.2093,11.099228,58
SHAPE00227,46.20952,11.098997,59
SHAPE00227,46.20956,11.098946,60
SHAPE00227,46.209644,11.098836,61
SHAPE00227,46.20981,11.098625,62
SHAPE00227,46.20999,11.098352,63
SHAPE00227,46.210155,11.09818,64
SHAPE00227,46.210205,11.098136,65
SHAPE00227,46.210297,11.098075,66
SHAPE00227,46.210266,11.097969,67
SHAPE00227,46.209938,11.09666,68
SHAPE00227,46.210087,11.096541,69
SHAPE00227,46.210365,11.096332,70
SHAPE00227,46.210526,11.096109,71
SHAPE00227,46.210693,11.095865,72
SHAPE00227,46.210896,11.09557,73
SHAPE00227,46.211224,11.095074,74
SHAPE00227,46.211376,11.094922,75
SHAPE00227,46.21156,11.09482,76
SHAPE00227,46.211624,11.09477,77
SHAPE00227,46.21157,11.094526,78
SHAPE00227,46.21166,11.094357,79
SHAPE00227,46.211823,11.094151,80
SHAPE00227,46.211857,11.094105,81
SHAPE00227,46.212082,11.093802,82
SHAPE00227,46.2121,11.093776,83
SHAPE00227,46.212486,11.093256,84
SHAPE00227,46.212704,11.093617,85
SHAPE00227,46.212887,11.093887,86
SHAPE00227,46.212906,11.093917,87
SHAPE00227,46.21333,11.093384,88
SHAPE00227,46.213356,11.093357,89
SHAPE00227,46.213364,11.093349,90
SHAPE00227,46.213364,11.093349,91
SHAPE00227,46.213562,11.093161,92
SHAPE00227,46.213757,11.092965,93
SHAPE00227,46.214085,11.092553,94
SHAPE00227,46.214397,11.092156,95
SHAPE00227,46.214497,11.092035,96
SHAPE00227,46.21425,11.091661,97
SHAPE00227,46.214237,11.091647,98
SHAPE00227,46.214157,11.091526,99
SHAPE00227,46.214027,11.091331,100
SHAPE00227,46.21401,11.091302,101
SHAPE00227,46.213974,11.091249,102
SHAPE00227,46.21372,11.090863,103
SHAPE00227,46.213657,11.090768,104
SHAPE00227,46.213566,11.090631,105
SHAPE00227,46.213497,11.090527,106
SHAPE00227,46.21364,11.090376,107
SHAPE00227,46.213737,11.090273,108
SHAPE00227,46.21409,11.089958,109
SHAPE00227,46.214127,11.089924,110
SHAPE00227,46.214172,11.089888,111
SHAPE00227,46.21428,11.089789,112
SHAPE00227,46.214466,11.089626,113
SHAPE00227,46.214874,11.089226,114
SHAPE00227,46.21494,11.089156,115
SHAPE00227,46.215244,11.088838,116
SHAPE00227,46.215523,11.088563,117
SHAPE00227,46.215862,11.088228,118
SHAPE00227,46.215984,11.088097,119
SHAPE00227,46.216072,11.088003,120
SHAPE00227,46.216106,11.087963,121
SHAPE00227,46.21625,11.087809,122
SHAPE00227,46.216312,11.087742,123
SHAPE00227,46.21654,11.087496,124
SHAPE00227,46.21667,11.087355,125
SHAPE00227,46.216713,11.08731,126
SHAPE00227,46.216858,11.087158,127
SHAPE00227,46.216858,11.087158,128
SHAPE00227,46.217037,11.086967,129
SHAPE00227,46.217476,11.086535,130
SHAPE00227,46.217697,11.086322,131
SHAPE00227,46.218277,11.085729,132
SHAPE00227,46.21834,11.085662,133
SHAPE00227,46.21843,11.085588,134
SHAPE00227,46.21872,11.085305,135
SHAPE00227,46.21916,11.084941,136
SHAPE00227,46.219456,11.084737,137
SHAPE00227,46.219776,11.084528,138
SHAPE00227,46.219913,11.084432,139
SHAPE00227,46.22,11.084373,140
SHAPE00227,46.22041,11.084103,141
SHAPE00227,46.220833,11.083819,142
SHAPE00227,46.22135,11.083506,143
SHAPE00227,46.2227,11.082926,144
SHAPE00227,46.22288,11.08285,145
SHAPE00227,46.22305,11.082778,146
SHAPE00227,46.22425,11.082269,147
SHAPE00227,46.22442,11.082153,148
SHAPE00227,46.224564,11.081952,149
SHAPE00227,46.224895,11.08125,150
SHAPE00227,46.225105,11.080819,151
SHAPE00227,46.225174,11.08059,152
SHAPE00227,46.22526,11.080255,153
SHAPE00227,46.225292,11.080173,154
SHAPE00227,46.225353,11.080096,155
SHAPE00227,46.225655,11.079768,156
SHAPE00227,46.225746,11.079593,157
SHAPE00227,46.22599,11.07924,158
SHAPE00227,46.226414,11.078625,159
SHAPE00227,46.22734,11.077277,160
SHAPE00227,46.22744,11.077043,161
SHAPE00227,46.22748,11.076862,162
SHAPE00227,46.227505,11.076554,163
SHAPE00227,46.227524,11.076223,164
SHAPE00227,46.227554,11.075992,165
SHAPE00227,46.227573,11.075913,166
SHAPE00227,46.22771,11.0755,167
SHAPE00227,46.22787,11.07516,168
SHAPE00227,46.228065,11.074762,169
SHAPE00227,46.228287,11.074317,170
SHAPE00227,46.228653,11.073639,171
SHAPE00227,46.228878,11.073325,172
SHAPE00227,46.229206,11.07303,173
SHAPE00227,46.229496,11.072836,174
SHAPE00227,46.229588,11.072713,175
SHAPE00227,46.22965,11.072524,176
SHAPE00227,46.229656,11.072394,177
SHAPE00227,46.229645,11.072199,178
SHAPE00227,46.229633,11.071882,179
SHAPE00227,46.22973,11.071451,180
SHAPE00227,46.22988,11.071042,181
SHAPE00227,46.2302,11.070577,182
SHAPE00227,46.23038,11.07034,183
SHAPE00227,46.230694,11.069931,184
SHAPE00227,46.23091,11.069761,185
SHAPE00227,46.231407,11.069489,186
SHAPE00227,46.23149,11.069445,187
SHAPE00227,46.231606,11.069371,188
SHAPE00227,46.23172,11.069219,189
SHAPE00227,46.231766,11.069139,190
SHAPE00227,46.231804,11.06905,191
SHAPE00227,46.231827,11.068952,192
SHAPE00227,46.231873,11.068696,193
SHAPE00227,46.231937,11.068414,194
SHAPE00227,46.232063,11.068166,195
SHAPE00227,46.23222,11.067904,196
SHAPE00227,46.232323,11.067743,197
SHAPE00227,46.232372,11.067635,198
SHAPE00227,46.2324,11.06745,199
SHAPE00227,46.23243,11.067149,200
SHAPE00227,46.232224,11.066416,201
SHAPE00227,46.232155,11.065743,202
SHAPE00227,46.232117,11.064407,203
SHAPE00227,46.232147,11.064116,204
SHAPE00227,46.23224,11.063806,205
SHAPE00227,46.232418,11.063392,206
SHAPE00227,46.232456,11.063307,207
SHAPE00227,46.232624,11.062921,208
SHAPE00227,46.233055,11.061908,209
SHAPE00227,46.233192,11.061705,210
SHAPE00227,46.23335,11.061546,211
SHAPE00227,46.233494,11.061426,212
SHAPE00227,46.23363,11.061346,213
SHAPE00227,46.23414,11.061213,214
SHAPE00227,46.234814,11.060982,215
SHAPE00227,46.235012,11.060921,216
SHAPE00227,46.235188,11.060792,217
SHAPE00227,46.235363,11.060628,218
SHAPE00227,46.23549,11.060466,219
SHAPE00227,46.235645,11.060235,220
SHAPE00227,46.235764,11.059916,221
SHAPE00227,46.235897,11.059579,222
SHAPE00227,46.23604,11.059372,223
SHAPE00227,46.236202,11.059264,224
SHAPE00227,46.236332,11.059206,225
SHAPE00227,46.23674,11.059117,226
SHAPE00227,46.237003,11.058956,227
SHAPE00227,46.237255,11.058661,228
SHAPE00227,46.23736,11.058439,229
SHAPE00227,46.237392,11.058259,230
SHAPE00227,46.23744,11.057972,231
SHAPE00227,46.237442,11.057587,232
SHAPE00227,46.237457,11.057372,233
SHAPE00227,46.237495,11.057128,234
SHAPE00227,46.237633,11.056659,235
SHAPE00227,46.237755,11.05641,236
SHAPE00227,46.237915,11.056199,237
SHAPE00227,46.238106,11.056059,238
SHAPE00227,46.238308,11.055976,239
SHAPE00227,46.23845,11.055984,240
SHAPE00227,46.238613,11.055983,241
SHAPE00227,46.23875,11.056021,242
SHAPE00227,46.23893,11.056087,243
SHAPE00227,46.239628,11.056478,244
SHAPE00227,46.239986,11.056687,245
SHAPE00227,46.240204,11.056844,246
SHAPE00227,46.240555,11.057073,247
SHAPE00227,46.240665,11.057165,248
SHAPE00227,46.240864,11.057331,249
SHAPE00227,46.241062,11.057551,250
SHAPE00227,46.24118,11.057713,251
SHAPE00227,46.24124,11.057812,252
SHAPE00227,46.241352,11.057982,253
SHAPE00227,46.24155,11.058263,254
SHAPE00227,46.24179,11.058487,255
SHAPE00227,46.241936,11.058567,256
SHAPE00227,46.241936,11.058567,257
SHAPE00227,46.242043,11.058624,258
SHAPE00227,46.242134,11.05866,259
SHAPE00227,46.24218,11.058675,260
SHAPE00227,46.242382,11.058712,261
SHAPE00227,46.242573,11.058754,262
SHAPE00227,46.24275,11.058803,263
SHAPE00227,46.24287,11.058837,264
SHAPE00227,46.2431,11.058878,265
SHAPE00227,46.243286,11.058896,266
SHAPE00227,46.243477,11.058891,267
SHAPE00227,46.24363,11.058824,268
SHAPE00227,46.243774,11.058704,269
SHAPE00227,46.243935,11.058491,270
SHAPE00227,46.244385,11.057641,271
SHAPE00227,46.244602,11.057321,272
SHAPE00227,46.244934,11.056985,273
SHAPE00227,46.24512,11.056851,274
SHAPE00227,46.245403,11.05671,275
SHAPE00227,46.245663,11.05664,276
SHAPE00227,46.245872,11.05663,277
SHAPE00227,46.24607,11.056656,278
SHAPE00227,46.246326,11.056712,279
SHAPE00227,46.246655,11.056842,280
SHAPE00227,46.246864,11.056942,281
SHAPE00227,46.24714,11.057074,282
SHAPE00227,46.247955,11.057464,283
SHAPE00227,46.248997,11.057964,284
SHAPE00227,46.249172,11.058008,285
SHAPE00227,46.249466,11.058081,286
SHAPE00227,46.24987,11.058118,287
SHAPE00227,46.25026,11.058062,288
SHAPE00227,46.250824,11.057821,289
SHAPE00227,46.2513,11.057701,290
SHAPE00227,46.251617,11.057674,291
SHAPE00227,46.251945,11.057723,292
SHAPE00227,46.252884,11.057911,293
SHAPE00227,46.253128,11.057959,294
SHAPE00227,46.254494,11.058225,295
SHAPE00227,46.25505,11.058334,296
SHAPE00227,46.256332,11.058602,297
SHAPE00227,46.256855,11.058627,298
SHAPE00227,46.25721,11.058555,299
SHAPE00227,46.257587,11.058398,300
SHAPE00227,46.258755,11.057503,301
SHAPE00227,46.259407,11.057078,302
SHAPE00227,46.25997,11.057059,303
SHAPE00227,46.260525,11.057059,304
SHAPE00227,46.26098,11.057135,305
SHAPE00227,46.26122,11.057231,306
SHAPE00227,46.262405,11.057892,307
SHAPE00227,46.262577,11.058032,308
SHAPE00227,46.262733,11.058352,309
SHAPE00227,46.262764,11.058415,310
SHAPE00227,46.26298,11.058916,311
SHAPE00227,46.263214,11.059488,312
SHAPE00227,46.263214,11.059488,313
SHAPE00227,46.26327,11.059634,314
SHAPE00227,46.26339,11.060081,315
SHAPE00227,46.263382,11.060284,316
SHAPE00227,46.263428,11.060481,317
SHAPE00227,46.263508,11.060517,318
SHAPE00227,46.263584,11.060493,319
SHAPE00227,46.26355,11.060212,320
SHAPE00227,46.263454,11.059886,321
SHAPE00227,46.263252,11.059169,322
SHAPE00227,46.26321,11.058952,323
SHAPE00227,46.263203,11.058903,324
SHAPE00227,46.26319,11.058719,325
SHAPE00227,46.263233,11.058551,326
SHAPE00227,46.263306,11.058414,327
SHAPE00227,46.263405,11.058323,328
SHAPE00227,46.263645,11.0582,329
SHAPE00227,46.264263,11.058001,330
SHAPE00227,46.26468,11.057747,331
SHAPE00227,46.264732,11.057597,332
SHAPE00227,46.264896,11.057328,333
SHAPE00227,46.265217,11.05673,334
SHAPE00227,46.265404,11.056569,335
SHAPE00227,46.26574,11.056437,336
SHAPE00227,46.2663,11.056205,337
SHAPE00227,46.266415,11.056151,338
SHAPE00227,46.26651,11.056078,339
SHAPE00227,46.266594,11.055909,340
SHAPE00227,46.266594,11.055909,341
SHAPE00227,46.266647,11.055799,342
SHAPE00227,46.26685,11.055407,343
SHAPE00227,46.26706,11.055137,344
SHAPE00227,46.26726,11.055049,345
SHAPE00227,46.267456,11.055055,346
SHAPE00227,46.26784,11.055037,347
SHAPE00227,46.269066,11.054542,348
SHAPE00227,46.269413,11.054489,349
SHAPE00227,46.26985,11.054528,350
SHAPE00227,46.270008,11.054543,351
SHAPE00227,46.270145,11.054599,352
SHAPE00227,46.270283,11.054683,353
SHAPE00227,46.27033,11.054708,354
SHAPE00227,46.27037,11.054706,355
SHAPE00227,46.270416,11.054668,356
SHAPE00227,46.270443,11.054605,357
SHAPE00227,46.27044,11.054525,358
SHAPE00227,46.27042,11.054467,359
SHAPE00227,46.270325,11.054391,360
SHAPE00227,46.270092,11.054255,361
SHAPE00227,46.269543,11.053921,362
SHAPE00227,46.269127,11.053677,363
SHAPE00227,46.26818,11.053391,364
SHAPE00227,46.268097,11.05334,365
SHAPE00227,46.268055,11.053246,366
SHAPE00227,46.268063,11.053177,367
SHAPE00227,46.268093,11.053117,368
SHAPE00227,46.268158,11.053074,369
SHAPE00227,46.268215,11.053074,370
SHAPE00227,46.26835,11.053134,371
SHAPE00227,46.26863,11.053203,372
SHAPE00227,46.268986,11.053061,373
SHAPE00227,46.269157,11.053027,374
SHAPE00227,46.26929,11.053036,375
SHAPE00227,46.269444,11.053079,376
SHAPE00227,46.269585,11.053147,377
SHAPE00227,46.26976,11.053199,378
SHAPE00227,46.269966,11.053181,379
SHAPE00227,46.270466,11.052932,380
SHAPE00227,46.27083,11.052756,381
SHAPE00227,46.27171,11.052298,382
SHAPE00227,46.271873,11.052244,383
SHAPE00227,46.272045,11.05221,384
SHAPE00227,46.272186,11.05221,385
SHAPE00227,46.27231,11.05221,386
SHAPE00227,46.272507,11.05221,387
SHAPE00227,46.272568,11.052215,388
SHAPE00227,46.272568,11.052215,389
SHAPE00227,46.27272,11.052226,390
SHAPE00227,46.272762,11.052228,391
SHAPE00227,46.27323,11.052265,392
SHAPE00227,46.27329,11.052188,393
SHAPE00227,46.27332,11.052085,394
SHAPE00227,46.273315,11.051962,395
SHAPE00227,46.272644,11.051234,396
SHAPE00227,46.27261,11.051105,397
SHAPE00227,46.272594,11.05096,398
SHAPE00227,46.272667,11.050814,399
SHAPE00227,46.272804,11.050733,400
SHAPE00227,46.27294,11.050672,401
SHAPE00227,46.27312,11.050608,402
SHAPE00227,46.273243,11.050539,403
SHAPE00227,46.273308,11.05047,404
SHAPE00227,46.273346,11.050367,405
SHAPE00227,46.27338,11.050197,406
SHAPE00227,46.273384,11.050138,407
SHAPE00227,46.273476,11.04944,408
SHAPE00227,46.273563,11.04896,409
SHAPE00227,46.27361,11.048814,410
SHAPE00227,46.273655,11.048668,411
SHAPE00227,46.273743,11.048505,412
SHAPE00227,46.273872,11.048334,413
SHAPE00227,46.274036,11.048271,414
SHAPE00227,46.274807,11.048119,415
SHAPE00227,46.27487,11.048109,416
SHAPE00227,46.274956,11.048101,417
SHAPE00227,46.274956,11.048101,418
SHAPE00227,46.27541,11.048058,419
SHAPE00227,46.275486,11.04805,420
SHAPE00227,46.275608,11.048057,421
SHAPE00227,46.276028,11.048092,422
SHAPE00227,46.27629,11.048123,423
SHAPE00227,46.276413,11.048119,424
SHAPE00227,46.276474,11.048098,425
SHAPE00227,46.276604,11.04805,426
SHAPE00227,46.27743,11.047741,427
SHAPE00227,46.27779,11.047647,428
SHAPE00227,46.278095,11.047578,429
SHAPE00227,46.278133,11.047569,430
SHAPE00227,46.278275,11.047537,431
SHAPE00227,46.27869,11.047436,432
SHAPE00227,46.278908,11.047396,433
SHAPE00227,46.27934,11.047297,434
SHAPE00227,46.27934,11.047297,435
SHAPE00227,46.278908,11.047396,436
SHAPE00227,46.27869,11.047436,437
SHAPE00227,46.278275,11.047537,438
SHAPE00227,46.278133,11.047569,439
SHAPE00227,46.27822,11.047333,440
SHAPE00227,46.27838,11.047025,441
SHAPE00227,46.278496,11.046829,442
SHAPE00227,46.278603,11.046693,443
SHAPE00227,46.278797,11.046547,444
SHAPE00227,46.279057,11.046281,445
SHAPE00227,46.279205,11.046182,446
SHAPE00227,46.279274,11.046136,447
SHAPE00227,46.279186,11.046087,448
SHAPE00227,46.278908,11.045931,449
SHAPE00227,46.27867,11.045823,450
SHAPE00227,46.278477,11.045711,451
SHAPE00227,46.278202,11.045416,452
SHAPE00227,46.27799,11.045133,453
SHAPE00227,46.277935,11.04503,454
SHAPE00227,46.277927,11.044935,455
SHAPE00227,46.277966,11.044824,456
SHAPE00227,46.278008,11.044824,457
SHAPE00227,46.27804,11.044824,458
SHAPE00227,46.27816,11.044909,459
SHAPE00227,46.27839,11.045147,460
SHAPE00227,46.278603,11.045241,461
SHAPE00227,46.278767,11.045241,462
SHAPE00227,46.278946,11.045121,463
SHAPE00227,46.279068,11.044978,464
SHAPE00227,46.279243,11.044775,465
SHAPE00227,46.279404,11.044688,466
SHAPE00227,46.27965,11.044688,467
SHAPE00227,46.279842,11.044764,468
SHAPE00227,46.279972,11.044824,469
SHAPE00227,46.280617,11.045123,470
SHAPE00227,46.280815,11.045218,471
SHAPE00227,46.281307,11.045444,472
SHAPE00227,46.281624,11.045588,473
SHAPE00227,46.282017,11.045763,474
SHAPE00227,46.28239,11.04584,475
SHAPE00227,46.282654,11.045823,476
SHAPE00227,46.282986,11.045767,477
SHAPE00227,46.28315,11.0458,478
SHAPE00227,46.28339,11.045921,479
SHAPE00227,46.283497,11.045956,480
SHAPE00227,46.283577,11.045956,481
SHAPE00227,46.283627,11.045904,482
SHAPE00227,46.283638,11.045844,483
SHAPE00227,46.28365,11.045785,484
SHAPE00227,46.28362,11.045698,485
SHAPE00227,46.283573,11.045648,486
SHAPE00227,46.283375,11.045543,487
SHAPE00227,46.282993,11.04537,488
SHAPE00227,46.28282,11.045265,489
SHAPE00227,46.28275,11.045197,490
SHAPE00227,46.282684,11.045076,491
SHAPE00227,46.282574,11.044857,492
SHAPE00227,46.282417,11.044411,493
SHAPE00227,46.282066,11.043673,494
SHAPE00227,46.28198,11.04347,495
SHAPE00227,46.28177,11.042969,496
SHAPE00227,46.281727,11.042745,497
SHAPE00227,46.281704,11.042625,498
SHAPE00227,46.281696,11.042533,499
SHAPE00227,46.281776,11.042404,500
SHAPE00227,46.282078,11.041658,501
SHAPE00227,46.282585,11.04025,502
SHAPE00227,46.28271,11.040027,503
SHAPE00227,46.28288,11.039922,504
SHAPE00227,46.28288,11.039922,505
SHAPE00227,46.283054,11.039811,506
SHAPE00227,46.283905,11.039278,507
SHAPE00227,46.28492,11.038651,508
SHAPE00227,46.28497,11.03862,509
SHAPE00227,46.285053,11.038566,510
SHAPE00227,46.285927,11.038002,511
SHAPE00227,46.28595,11.037989,512
SHAPE00227,46.28617,11.037872,513
SHAPE00227,46.28617,11.037872,514
SHAPE00227,46.286198,11.037857,515
SHAPE00227,46.286346,11.037761,516
SHAPE00227,46.28667,11.037548,517
SHAPE00227,46.286827,11.037456,518
SHAPE00227,46.286846,11.037443,519
SHAPE00227,46.286877,11.037427,520
SHAPE00227,46.28726,11.037193,521
SHAPE00227,46.28734,11.037143,522
SHAPE00227,46.28858,11.036341,523
SHAPE00227,46.289635,11.035681,524
SHAPE00227,46.290073,11.035426,525
SHAPE00227,46.290398,11.035316,526
SHAPE00227,46.290604,11.03528,527
SHAPE00227,46.29113,11.035313,528
SHAPE00227,46.29152,11.035299,529
SHAPE00227,46.291725,11.035248,530
SHAPE00227,46.29212,11.035095,531
SHAPE00227,46.29233,11.03496,532
SHAPE00227,46.292572,11.034773,533
SHAPE00227,46.293316,11.034183,534
SHAPE00227,46.29405,11.033603,535
SHAPE00227,46.294586,11.033193,536
SHAPE00227,46.294743,11.033072,537
SHAPE00227,46.294838,11.033,538
SHAPE00227,46.295418,11.032556,539
SHAPE00227,46.295578,11.032481,540
SHAPE00227,46.29573,11.032432,541
SHAPE00227,46.295795,11.03242,542
SHAPE00227,46.295887,11.032405,543
SHAPE00227,46.29612,11.032365,544
SHAPE00227,46.296265,11.03234,545
SHAPE00227,46.29642,11.032314,546
SHAPE00227,46.29642,11.032314,547
SHAPE00227,46.296894,11.032239,548
SHAPE00227,46.296963,11.032228,549
SHAPE00227,46.29719,11.032188,550
SHAPE00227,46.29773,11.032104,551
SHAPE00227,46.297813,11.032088,552
SHAPE00227,46.297844,11.032083,553
SHAPE00227,46.298008,11.032051,554
SHAPE00227,46.29821,11.032008,555
SHAPE00227,46.298447,11.031866,556
SHAPE00227,46.29869,11.031665,557
SHAPE00227,46.29891,11.03146,558
SHAPE00227,46.299023,11.031293,559
SHAPE00227,46.299088,11.03121,560
SHAPE00227,46.299107,11.031184,561
SHAPE00227,46.299107,11.031184,562
SHAPE00227,46.299183,11.031089,563
SHAPE00227,46.299347,11.030948,564
SHAPE00227,46.299515,11.030805,565
SHAPE00227,46.299774,11.030504,566
SHAPE00227,46.299896,11.030367,567
SHAPE00227,46.300056,11.03021,568
SHAPE00227,46.300312,11.029959,569
SHAPE00227,46.30035,11.02977,570
SHAPE00227,46.300514,11.029473,571
SHAPE00227,46.300667,11.029331,572
SHAPE00227,46.300797,11.029171,573
SHAPE00227,46.301247,11.028643,574
SHAPE00227,46.30172,11.028087,575
SHAPE00227,46.301807,11.027984,576
SHAPE00227,46.301807,11.027984,577
SHAPE00227,46.301853,11.027932,578
SHAPE00227,46.301945,11.02783,579
SHAPE00227,46.302208,11.027533,580
SHAPE00227,46.3024,11.027326,581
SHAPE00227,46.30258,11.027195,582
SHAPE00227,46.302742,11.027111,583
SHAPE00227,46.303272,11.026937,584
SHAPE00227,46.303703,11.026787,585
SHAPE00227,46.304832,11.026392,586
SHAPE00227,46.305138,11.026298,587
SHAPE00227,46.30537,11.026225,588
SHAPE00227,46.30569,11.026088,589
SHAPE00227,46.30588,11.025948,590
SHAPE00227,46.30591,11.025924,591
SHAPE00227,46.306828,11.025043,592
SHAPE00227,46.307037,11.024837,593
SHAPE00227,46.307117,11.024762,594
SHAPE00227,46.307697,11.024226,595
SHAPE00227,46.307896,11.024041,596
SHAPE00227,46.30839,11.023605,597
SHAPE00227,46.308483,11.023522,598
SHAPE00227,46.308647,11.023376,599
SHAPE00227,46.30868,11.023345,600
SHAPE00227,46.30875,11.023287,601
SHAPE00227,46.30878,11.023259,602
SHAPE00227,46.309128,11.023111,603
SHAPE00227,46.309193,11.023084,604
SHAPE00227,46.309658,11.022883,605
SHAPE00227,46.309837,11.022817,606
SHAPE00227,46.30988,11.022802,607
SHAPE00227,46.309975,11.022763,608
SHAPE00227,46.309975,11.022763,609
SHAPE00227,46.31015,11.022745,610
SHAPE00227,46.310184,11.022744,611
SHAPE00227,46.31024,11.022747,612
SHAPE00227,46.310417,11.022799,613
SHAPE00227,46.310596,11.022884,614
SHAPE00227,46.310677,11.022939,615
SHAPE00227,46.311184,11.023279,616
SHAPE00227,46.311462,11.023519,617
SHAPE00227,46.311653,11.023665,618
SHAPE00227,46.31196,11.023837,619
SHAPE00227,46.312424,11.023951,620
SHAPE00227,46.312542,11.023951,621
SHAPE00227,46.312622,11.023908,622
SHAPE00227,46.312653,11.023847,623
SHAPE00227,46.31269,11.023702,624
SHAPE00227,46.312695,11.02297,625
SHAPE00227,46.312714,11.022756,626
SHAPE00227,46.31277,11.022524,627
SHAPE00227,46.31296,11.022103,628
SHAPE00227,46.31314,11.021897,629
SHAPE00227,46.313442,11.02164,630
SHAPE00227,46.313538,11.021511,631
SHAPE00227,46.313595,11.021357,632
SHAPE00227,46.31362,11.021151,633
SHAPE00227,46.313614,11.020661,634
SHAPE00227,46.31365,11.020352,635
SHAPE00227,46.31375,11.020215,636
SHAPE00227,46.31387,11.020078,637
SHAPE00227,46.314,11.02,638
SHAPE00227,46.31431,11.01988,639
SHAPE00227,46.314438,11.019889,640
SHAPE00227,46.314564,11.02,641
SHAPE00227,46.31503,11.020393,642
SHAPE00227,46.315155,11.020479,643
SHAPE00227,46.315273,11.020471,644
SHAPE00227,46.31535,11.020368,645
SHAPE00227,46.315384,11.020213,646
SHAPE00227,46.315353,11.018905,647
SHAPE00227,46.315376,11.018819,648
SHAPE00227,46.315437,11.018673,649
SHAPE00227,46.31576,11.018395,650
SHAPE00227,46.315933,11.018198,651
SHAPE00227,46.316,11.018069,652
SHAPE00227,46.31605,11.01788,653
SHAPE00227,46.31605,11.017683,654
SHAPE00227,46.316013,11.017383,655
SHAPE00227,46.315987,11.016639,656
SHAPE00227,46.316006,11.01597,657
SHAPE00227,46.316063,11.015819,658
SHAPE00227,46.31616,11.015718,659
SHAPE00227,46.316265,11.015675,660
SHAPE00227,46.316387,11.015692,661
SHAPE00227,46.31648,11.015743,662
SHAPE00227,46.316837,11.016344,663
SHAPE00227,46.31694,11.016447,664
SHAPE00227,46.31707,11.016447,665
SHAPE00227,46.31753,11.016061,666
SHAPE00227,46.318214,11.015657,667
SHAPE00227,46.318363,11.015537,668
SHAPE00227,46.31875,11.015014,669
SHAPE00227,46.3189,11.014851,670
SHAPE00227,46.31911,11.014585,671
SHAPE00227,46.319252,11.01437,672
SHAPE00227,46.319412,11.01419,673
SHAPE00227,46.319572,11.013949,674
SHAPE00227,46.319744,11.013735,675
SHAPE00227,46.319893,11.013597,676
SHAPE00227,46.32007,11.013477,677
SHAPE00227,46.320236,11.013417,678
SHAPE00227,46.32027,11.013409,679
SHAPE00227,46.320362,11.013469,680
SHAPE00227,46.32044,11.013555,681
SHAPE00227,46.320503,11.013691,682
SHAPE00227,46.320526,11.013769,683
SHAPE00227,46.320522,11.013883,684
SHAPE00227,46.32049,11.014015,685
SHAPE00227,46.32044,11.014121,686
SHAPE00227,46.320385,11.014202,687
SHAPE00227,46.320293,11.014432,688
SHAPE00227,46.32028,11.014473,689
SHAPE00227,46.32028,11.014473,690
SHAPE00227,46.32017,11.014802,691
SHAPE00227,46.32005,11.015327,692
SHAPE00227,46.31992,11.015725,693
SHAPE00227,46.319675,11.016338,694
SHAPE00227,46.319378,11.017057,695
SHAPE00227,46.319298,11.017309,696
SHAPE00227,46.31922,11.017804,697
SHAPE00227,46.31916,11.017907,698
SHAPE00227,46.319084,11.017993,699
SHAPE00227,46.318943,11.018079,700
SHAPE00227,46.3187,11.018145,701
SHAPE00227,46.318512,11.01825,702
SHAPE00227,46.31838,11.018438,703
SHAPE00227,46.318375,11.018696,704
SHAPE00227,46.318386,11.019031,705
SHAPE00227,46.31835,11.019237,706
SHAPE00227,46.318165,11.019521,707
SHAPE00227,46.31813,11.019751,708
SHAPE00227,46.318256,11.019977,709
SHAPE00227,46.318424,11.020108,710
SHAPE00227,46.31879,11.020524,711
SHAPE00227,46.318844,11.020627,712
SHAPE00227,46.31886,11.020764,713
SHAPE00227,46.31885,11.020967,714
SHAPE00227,46.31883,11.021061,715
SHAPE00227,46.318733,11.02119,716
SHAPE00227,46.318413,11.021533,717
SHAPE00227,46.31836,11.021846,718
SHAPE00227,46.31835,11.022168,719
SHAPE00227,46.318275,11.022621,720
SHAPE00227,46.318043,11.023173,721
SHAPE00227,46.31796,11.023354,722
SHAPE00227,46.317772,11.023663,723
SHAPE00227,46.317574,11.023886,724
SHAPE00227,46.317562,11.023989,725
SHAPE00227,46.317593,11.024075,726
SHAPE00227,46.317654,11.024092,727
SHAPE00227,46.31773,11.024023,728
SHAPE00227,46.31858,11.022551,729
SHAPE00227,46.318928,11.021851,730
SHAPE00227,46.31938,11.021286,731
SHAPE00227,46.319477,11.02102,732
SHAPE00227,46.31951,11.020805,733
SHAPE00227,46.3195,11.020685,734
SHAPE00227,46.319347,11.01991,735
SHAPE00227,46.319336,11.01979,736
SHAPE00227,46.319336,11.019652,737
SHAPE00227,46.31941,11.019406,738
SHAPE00227,46.319454,11.019303,739
SHAPE00227,46.31954,11.0192,740
SHAPE00227,46.319977,11.018929,741
SHAPE00227,46.32013,11.018775,742
SHAPE00227,46.32033,11.018393,743
SHAPE00227,46.320503,11.018142,744
SHAPE00227,46.320744,11.017867,745
SHAPE00227,46.32079,11.017781,746
SHAPE00227,46.320847,11.017606,747
SHAPE00227,46.32087,11.017168,748
SHAPE00227,46.3209,11.017074,749
SHAPE00227,46.320946,11.017056,750
SHAPE00227,46.321,11.017074,751
SHAPE00227,46.32103,11.017134,752
SHAPE00227,46.32103,11.017194,753
SHAPE00227,46.32094,11.01762,754
SHAPE00227,46.32087,11.017852,755
SHAPE00227,46.320637,11.018297,756
SHAPE00227,46.320427,11.018813,757
SHAPE00227,46.320297,11.019094,758
SHAPE00227,46.320145,11.019327,759
SHAPE00227,46.319942,11.019547,760
SHAPE00227,46.319843,11.019718,761
SHAPE00227,46.31982,11.019984,762
SHAPE00227,46.31983,11.020087,763
SHAPE00227,46.319878,11.020225,764
SHAPE00227,46.320168,11.020769,765
SHAPE00227,46.3204,11.021254,766
SHAPE00227,46.32058,11.02156,767
SHAPE00227,46.320747,11.021757,768
SHAPE00227,46.32087,11.021794,769
SHAPE00227,46.321114,11.021791,770
SHAPE00227,46.32116,11.021789,771
SHAPE00227,46.321472,11.021793,772
SHAPE00227,46.321472,11.021793,773
SHAPE00227,46.32167,11.021797,774
SHAPE00227,46.322277,11.021837,775
SHAPE00227,46.322628,11.021859,776
SHAPE00227,46.322952,11.021881,777
SHAPE00227,46.3236,11.02193,778
SHAPE00227,46.324,11.021952,779
SHAPE00227,46.324547,11.022015,780
SHAPE00227,46.324905,11.022082,781
SHAPE00227,46.325092,11.022114,782
SHAPE00227,46.32513,11.02212,783
SHAPE00227,46.325867,11.022296,784
SHAPE00227,46.32594,11.022331,785
SHAPE00227,46.32597,11.022351,786
SHAPE00227,46.32597,11.022351,787
SHAPE00227,46.32601,11.022379,788
SHAPE00227,46.326088,11.022439,789
SHAPE00227,46.326218,11.022593,790
SHAPE00227,46.32632,11.022718,791
SHAPE00227,46.326363,11.022758,792
SHAPE00227,46.326412,11.022787,793
SHAPE00227,46.326458,11.022805,794
SHAPE00227,46.326508,11.022815,795
SHAPE00227,46.32688,11.022877,796
SHAPE00227,46.32704,11.022905,797
SHAPE00227,46.32709,11.022909,798
SHAPE00227,46.327866,11.023049,799
SHAPE00227,46.328056,11.023089,800
SHAPE00227,46.328106,11.0231,801
SHAPE00227,46.328335,11.023164,802
SHAPE00227,46.328403,11.023198,803
SHAPE00227,46.32847,11.023245,804
SHAPE00227,46.328587,11.023346,805
SHAPE00227,46.328682,11.023441,806
SHAPE00227,46.328815,11.023586,807
SHAPE00227,46.328907,11.023684,808
SHAPE00227,46.32897,11.023752,809
SHAPE00227,46.328983,11.023767,810
SHAPE00227,46.329315,11.024134,811
SHAPE00227,46.32969,11.024528,812
SHAPE00227,46.330082,11.024828,813
SHAPE00227,46.330296,11.024954,814
SHAPE00227,46.330402,11.024995,815
SHAPE00227,46.33052,11.025042,816
SHAPE00227,46.331005,11.025169,817
SHAPE00227,46.33106,11.025183,818
SHAPE00227,46.331467,11.025285,819
SHAPE00227,46.332085,11.025473,820
SHAPE00227,46.332294,11.025552,821
SHAPE00227,46.332565,11.025642,822
SHAPE00227,46.332657,11.025669,823
SHAPE00227,46.332657,11.025669,824
SHAPE00227,46.33282,11.025719,825
SHAPE00227,46.33342,11.025896,826
SHAPE00227,46.333595,11.025947,827
SHAPE00227,46.334885,11.026326,828
SHAPE00227,46.335472,11.02647,829
SHAPE00227,46.336372,11.026738,830
SHAPE00227,46.336517,11.02678,831
SHAPE00227,46.336945,11.026906,832
SHAPE00227,46.33741,11.027022,833
SHAPE00227,46.33777,11.02702,834
SHAPE00227,46.33898,11.026829,835
SHAPE00227,46.3398,11.026711,836
SHAPE00227,46.340622,11.026617,837
SHAPE00227,46.34126,11.026606,838
SHAPE00227,46.341602,11.026593,839
SHAPE00227,46.34183,11.026588,840
SHAPE00227,46.342167,11.026583,841
SHAPE00227,46.342247,11.026582,842
SHAPE00227,46.343513,11.0266,843
SHAPE00227,46.343784,11.026633,844
SHAPE00227,46.34384,11.026634,845
SHAPE00227,46.344193,11.026661,846
SHAPE00227,46.344193,11.026661,847
SHAPE00227,46.345062,11.026728,848
SHAPE00227,46.345604,11.026772,849
SHAPE00227,46.34591,11.026787,850
SHAPE00227,46.34625,11.026802,851
SHAPE00227,46.346622,11.026816,852
SHAPE00227,46.34676,11.026822,853
SHAPE00227,46.34736,11.026882,854
SHAPE00227,46.348198,11.026939,855
SHAPE00227,46.349567,11.027006,856
SHAPE00227,46.349903,11.027029,857
SHAPE00227,46.350876,11.027081,858
SHAPE00227,46.35185,11.027138,859
SHAPE00227,46.351933,11.027142,860
SHAPE00227,46.3522,11.027159,861
SHAPE00227,46.3522,11.027159,862
SHAPE00227,46.352776,11.027196,863
SHAPE00227,46.353073,11.027216,864
SHAPE00227,46.353214,11.027224,865
SHAPE00227,46.354046,11.027267,866
SHAPE00227,46.354065,11.027268,867
SHAPE00227,46.354782,11.027306,868
SHAPE00227,46.35493,11.027332,869
SHAPE00227,46.35507,11.027382,870
SHAPE00227,46.355206,11.02745,871
SHAPE00227,46.355385,11.027581,872
SHAPE00227,46.35562,11.027819,873
SHAPE00227,46.35609,11.028316,874
SHAPE00227,46.35608,11.028351,875
SHAPE00227,46.356075,11.028388,876
SHAPE00227,46.35608,11.028431,877
SHAPE00227,46.356094,11.028469,878
SHAPE00227,46.356117,11.028504,879
SHAPE00227,46.356144,11.028527,880
SHAPE00227,46.35618,11.028535,881
SHAPE00227,46.356205,11.028528,882
SHAPE00227,46.35623,11.028511,883
SHAPE00227,46.356255,11.028483,884
SHAPE00227,46.35636,11.028623,885
SHAPE00227,46.35661,11.028893,886
SHAPE00227,46.35686,11.029172,887
SHAPE00227,46.35686,11.029172,888
SHAPE00227,46.356907,11.029225,889
SHAPE00227,46.357018,11.029336,890
SHAPE00227,46.35703,11.029348,891
SHAPE00227,46.35733,11.029655,892
SHAPE00227,46.357388,11.029714,893
SHAPE00227,46.35741,11.029736,894
SHAPE00227,46.35765,11.029921,895
SHAPE00227,46.357864,11.030061,896
SHAPE00227,46.357952,11.030119,897
SHAPE00227,46.358418,11.030356,898
SHAPE00227,46.35874,11.030524,899
SHAPE00227,46.358795,11.030551,900
SHAPE00227,46.358986,11.030646,901
SHAPE00227,46.359337,11.030824,902
SHAPE00227,46.359543,11.030929,903
SHAPE00227,46.35968,11.030996,904
SHAPE00227,46.359756,11.031034,905
SHAPE00227,46.359825,11.031071,906
SHAPE00227,46.360294,11.031308,907
SHAPE00227,46.360313,11.031319,908
SHAPE00227,46.36088,11.031607,909
SHAPE00227,46.36088,11.031607,910
SHAPE00227,46.360905,11.031617,911
SHAPE00227,46.360947,11.031638,912
SHAPE00227,46.36108,11.031706,913
SHAPE00227,46.36145,11.031899,914
SHAPE00227,46.361576,11.031967,915
SHAPE00227,46.36169,11.032043,916
SHAPE00227,46.36188,11.032191,917
SHAPE00227,46.36211,11.032397,918
SHAPE00227,46.362167,11.032446,919
SHAPE00227,46.362198,11.032474,920
SHAPE00227,46.36225,11.032522,921
SHAPE00227,46.362316,11.032578,922
SHAPE00227,46.36243,11.03268,923
SHAPE00227,46.36253,11.032768,924
SHAPE00227,46.362938,11.033131,925
SHAPE00227,46.36296,11.033152,926
SHAPE00227,46.363834,11.033937,927
SHAPE00227,46.364025,11.034151,928
SHAPE00227,46.364326,11.034625,929
SHAPE00227,46.364506,11.034922,930
SHAPE00227,46.364544,11.034989,931
SHAPE00227,46.364586,11.035061,932
SHAPE00227,46.364616,11.035156,933
SHAPE00227,46.36463,11.035222,934
SHAPE00227,46.364643,11.035294,935
SHAPE00227,46.36465,11.035374,936
SHAPE00227,46.36463,11.035398,937
SHAPE00227,46.364616,11.035429,938
SHAPE00227,46.364605,11.03547,939
SHAPE00227,46.364605,11.035513,940
SHAPE00227,46.36461,11.035556,941
SHAPE00227,46.364624,11.035593,942
SHAPE00227,46.364647,11.035624,943
SHAPE00227,46.364677,11.035645,944
SHAPE00227,46.364716,11.035651,945
SHAPE00227,46.36471,11.035918,946
SHAPE00227,46.36469,11.036312,947
SHAPE00227,46.364685,11.036412,948
SHAPE00227,46.364685,11.036412,949
SHAPE00227,46.364677,11.03653,950
SHAPE00227,46.364662,11.036815,951
SHAPE00227,46.364605,11.038538,952
SHAPE00227,46.364594,11.038619,953
SHAPE00227,46.36459,11.038632,954
SHAPE00227,46.364586,11.038651,955
SHAPE00228,45.96651,10.973524,1
SHAPE00228,45.966244,10.973529,2
SHAPE00228,45.966145,10.973535,3
SHAPE00228,45.965675,10.973262,4
SHAPE00228,45.965496,10.973361,5
SHAPE00228,45.965355,10.973554,6
SHAPE00228,45.965343,10.973624,7
SHAPE00228,45.965343,10.973624,8
SHAPE00228,45.96533,10.973733,9
SHAPE00228,45.965294,10.973993,10
SHAPE00228,45.96518,10.974383,11
SHAPE00228,45.965,10.974712,12
SHAPE00228,45.964657,10.975296,13
SHAPE00228,45.964577,10.975492,14
SHAPE00228,45.96438,10.975901,15
SHAPE00228,45.964294,10.976109,16
SHAPE00228,45.964268,10.976263,17
SHAPE00228,45.96427,10.976398,18
SHAPE00228,45.964287,10.976508,19
SHAPE00228,45.964348,10.976629,20
SHAPE00228,45.964478,10.976879,21
SHAPE00228,45.964478,10.976879,22
SHAPE00228,45.964542,10.976972,23
SHAPE00228,45.964687,10.97703,24
SHAPE00228,45.9652,10.977117,25
SHAPE00228,45.965794,10.977212,26
SHAPE00228,45.966137,10.977299,27
SHAPE00228,45.966324,10.977446,28
SHAPE00228,45.966457,10.977581,29
SHAPE00228,45.966534,10.977725,30
SHAPE00228,45.96658,10.977917,31
SHAPE00228,45.966614,10.978083,32
SHAPE00228,45.966637,10.978152,33
SHAPE00228,45.966637,10.978152,34
SHAPE00228,45.96664,10.978168,35
SHAPE00228,45.966663,10.978197,36
SHAPE00228,45.96668,10.978215,37
SHAPE00228,45.966755,10.978257,38
SHAPE00228,45.966896,10.9783,39
SHAPE00228,45.96705,10.978347,40
SHAPE00228,45.967186,10.9784,41
SHAPE00228,45.96731,10.978474,42
SHAPE00228,45.967472,10.978601,43
SHAPE00228,45.967632,10.978753,44
SHAPE00228,45.967686,10.978813,45
SHAPE00228,45.9677,10.978939,46
SHAPE00228,45.967693,10.979204,47
SHAPE00228,45.96769,10.979387,48
SHAPE00228,45.96769,10.979416,49
SHAPE00228,45.967705,10.979594,50
SHAPE00228,45.96778,10.979789,51
SHAPE00228,45.967873,10.979895,52
SHAPE00228,45.967934,10.979952,53
SHAPE00228,45.967934,10.979952,54
SHAPE00228,45.96794,10.979959,55
SHAPE00228,45.968132,10.979947,56
SHAPE00228,45.9683,10.979886,57
SHAPE00228,45.969364,10.979192,58
SHAPE00228,45.969555,10.979098,59
SHAPE00228,45.969654,10.979053,60
SHAPE00228,45.969883,10.979092,61
SHAPE00228,45.970036,10.979115,62
SHAPE00228,45.970074,10.979123,63
SHAPE00228,45.970238,10.979158,64
SHAPE00228,45.97033,10.979177,65
SHAPE00228,45.97043,10.979231,66
SHAPE00228,45.97055,10.979322,67
SHAPE00228,45.97066,10.979441,68
SHAPE00228,45.970806,10.979531,69
SHAPE00228,45.97105,10.979669,70
SHAPE00228,45.971226,10.979817,71
SHAPE00228,45.971542,10.980194,72
SHAPE00228,45.971855,10.980562,73
SHAPE00228,45.972084,10.980723,74
SHAPE00228,45.972256,10.980777,75
SHAPE00228,45.972256,10.980777,76
SHAPE00228,45.972324,10.980797,77
SHAPE00228,45.972424,10.980749,78
SHAPE00228,45.972733,10.980558,79
SHAPE00228,45.972977,10.980426,80
SHAPE00228,45.973175,10.980358,81
SHAPE00228,45.973423,10.98028,82
SHAPE00228,45.97371,10.980199,83
SHAPE00228,45.974365,10.979803,84
SHAPE00228,45.975117,10.97941,85
SHAPE00228,45.97536,10.979331,86
SHAPE00228,45.976105,10.979265,87
SHAPE00228,45.97626,10.979211,88
SHAPE00228,45.97638,10.979177,89
SHAPE00228,45.977093,10.979113,90
SHAPE00228,45.97727,10.979059,91
SHAPE00228,45.977448,10.978964,92
SHAPE00228,45.97762,10.978827,93
SHAPE00228,45.97805,10.97907,94
SHAPE00228,45.978283,10.979249,95
SHAPE00228,45.978363,10.979354,96
SHAPE00228,45.978466,10.979829,97
SHAPE00228,45.97856,10.980203,98
SHAPE00228,45.97867,10.980479,99
SHAPE00228,45.9787,10.980568,100
SHAPE00228,45.978867,10.980924,101
SHAPE00228,45.97888,10.981024,102
SHAPE00228,45.9789,10.981109,103
SHAPE00228,45.978985,10.981202,104
SHAPE00229,46.028732,10.826656,1
SHAPE00229,46.02867,10.826625,2
SHAPE00229,46.028625,10.826589,3
SHAPE00229,46.028584,10.826539,4
SHAPE00229,46.02856,10.826454,5
SHAPE00229,46.02855,10.826379,6
SHAPE00229,46.02855,10.826285,7
SHAPE00229,46.028572,10.826191,8
SHAPE00229,46.02862,10.826066,9
SHAPE00229,46.02868,10.825905,10
SHAPE00229,46.02873,10.825703,11
SHAPE00229,46.028732,10.825546,12
SHAPE00229,46.0287,10.825119,13
SHAPE00229,46.0287,10.824982,14
SHAPE00229,46.028687,10.824281,15
SHAPE00229,46.028675,10.823712,16
SHAPE00229,46.028675,10.823712,17
SHAPE00229,46.02867,10.823582,18
SHAPE00229,46.02866,10.823021,19
SHAPE00229,46.028645,10.822872,20
SHAPE00229,46.028637,10.822754,21
SHAPE00229,46.02862,10.822563,22
SHAPE00229,46.028595,10.822271,23
SHAPE00229,46.028564,10.821989,24
SHAPE00229,46.02856,10.821967,25
SHAPE00229,46.028492,10.821784,26
SHAPE00229,46.028408,10.821687,27
SHAPE00229,46.028343,10.821645,28
SHAPE00229,46.028282,10.821632,29
SHAPE00229,46.027996,10.821647,30
SHAPE00229,46.02769,10.821662,31
SHAPE00229,46.0274,10.821696,32
SHAPE00229,46.027294,10.821686,33
SHAPE00229,46.027218,10.821636,34
SHAPE00229,46.02718,10.821589,35
SHAPE00229,46.02714,10.821544,36
SHAPE00229,46.02709,10.821412,37
SHAPE00229,46.026978,10.821012,38
SHAPE00229,46.026886,10.820784,39
SHAPE00229,46.026863,10.820752,40
SHAPE00229,46.026863,10.820752,41
SHAPE00229,46.026627,10.820401,42
SHAPE00229,46.02637,10.820133,43
SHAPE00229,46.02636,10.820117,44
SHAPE00229,46.026337,10.820096,45
SHAPE00229,46.026253,10.82005,46
SHAPE00229,46.026165,10.820003,47
SHAPE00229,46.025887,10.81995,48
SHAPE00229,46.025578,10.820019,49
SHAPE00229,46.025364,10.820067,50
SHAPE00229,46.02503,10.820142,51
SHAPE00229,46.02496,10.820272,52
SHAPE00229,46.02482,10.820439,53
SHAPE00229,46.024654,10.820549,54
SHAPE00229,46.02437,10.820613,55
SHAPE00229,46.024105,10.820653,56
SHAPE00229,46.02395,10.820661,57
SHAPE00229,46.02327,10.820395,58
SHAPE00229,46.02285,10.820141,59
SHAPE00229,46.02267,10.820067,60
SHAPE00229,46.022568,10.819802,61
SHAPE00229,46.022568,10.819802,62
SHAPE00229,46.022545,10.819739,63
SHAPE00229,46.022522,10.819659,64
SHAPE00229,46.02249,10.819416,65
SHAPE00229,46.022472,10.819254,66
SHAPE00229,46.02239,10.818501,67
SHAPE00229,46.022354,10.818233,68
SHAPE00229,46.022327,10.817991,69
SHAPE00229,46.022293,10.817706,70
SHAPE00229,46.022247,10.817309,71
SHAPE00229,46.022205,10.816922,72
SHAPE00229,46.02195,10.816025,73
SHAPE00229,46.021706,10.815461,74
SHAPE00229,46.0215,10.815105,75
SHAPE00229,46.021206,10.814729,76
SHAPE00229,46.02113,10.814658,77
SHAPE00229,46.020573,10.814139,78
SHAPE00229,46.02039,10.813968,79
SHAPE00229,46.019657,10.812745,80
SHAPE00229,46.019596,10.812646,81
SHAPE00229,46.01956,10.81259,82
SHAPE00229,46.019413,10.81248,83
SHAPE00229,46.019165,10.812372,84
SHAPE00229,46.0191,10.812353,85
SHAPE00229,46.019066,10.812343,86
SHAPE00229,46.018677,10.812225,87
SHAPE00229,46.018394,10.81204,88
SHAPE00229,46.018364,10.812016,89
SHAPE00229,46.018246,10.81191,90
SHAPE00229,46.018204,10.811872,91
SHAPE00229,46.018173,10.811849,92
SHAPE00229,46.018173,10.811849,93
SHAPE00229,46.018047,10.811753,94
SHAPE00229,46.0178,10.811462,95
SHAPE00229,46.017586,10.811279,96
SHAPE00229,46.017437,10.811199,97
SHAPE00229,46.017277,10.811197,98
SHAPE00229,46.017273,10.811197,99
SHAPE00229,46.01712,10.811274,100
SHAPE00229,46.017086,10.811291,101
SHAPE00229,46.017017,10.811338,102
SHAPE00229,46.016907,10.811414,103
SHAPE00229,46.016705,10.811513,104
SHAPE00229,46.01666,10.811523,105
SHAPE00229,46.01658,10.811542,106
SHAPE00229,46.01636,10.811518,107
SHAPE00229,46.01605,10.811406,108
SHAPE00229,46.01568,10.811274,109
SHAPE00229,46.01537,10.811172,110
SHAPE00229,46.015224,10.811123,111
SHAPE00229,46.015003,10.811049,112
SHAPE00229,46.01492,10.811017,113
SHAPE00229,46.01483,10.810983,114
SHAPE00229,46.01487,10.811029,115
SHAPE00229,46.01487,10.811029,116
SHAPE00229,46.01483,10.810983,117
SHAPE00229,46.014668,10.810862,118
SHAPE00229,46.01438,10.810903,119
SHAPE00229,46.014263,10.81096,120
SHAPE00229,46.01423,10.810977,121
SHAPE00229,46.014187,10.811009,122
SHAPE00229,46.01415,10.811057,123
SHAPE00229,46.014137,10.811113,124
SHAPE00229,46.014153,10.811477,125
SHAPE00229,46.014156,10.811596,126
SHAPE00229,46.01414,10.811697,127
SHAPE00229,46.014126,10.811809,128
SHAPE00229,46.014103,10.811902,129
SHAPE00229,46.01394,10.812158,130
SHAPE00229,46.013817,10.812342,131
SHAPE00229,46.013683,10.812625,132
SHAPE00229,46.013668,10.812783,133
SHAPE00229,46.013683,10.812921,134
SHAPE00229,46.01373,10.813091,135
SHAPE00229,46.013897,10.813376,136
SHAPE00229,46.013943,10.813457,137
SHAPE00229,46.013954,10.813475,138
SHAPE00229,46.014263,10.813957,139
SHAPE00229,46.01437,10.814187,140
SHAPE00229,46.01448,10.814536,141
SHAPE00229,46.01454,10.814631,142
SHAPE00229,46.01457,10.814674,143
SHAPE00229,46.014614,10.814743,144
SHAPE00229,46.01479,10.814885,145
SHAPE00229,46.015007,10.814987,146
SHAPE00229,46.01541,10.815366,147
SHAPE00229,46.01556,10.815508,148
SHAPE00229,46.01594,10.815892,149
SHAPE00229,46.016,10.815945,150
SHAPE00229,46.016,10.815945,151
SHAPE00229,46.01617,10.816106,152
SHAPE00229,46.016315,10.816241,153
SHAPE00229,46.0166,10.816528,154
SHAPE00229,46.017178,10.8174,155
SHAPE00229,46.017532,10.817708,156
SHAPE00229,46.01766,10.817775,157
SHAPE00229,46.017925,10.817913,158
SHAPE00229,46.01796,10.817937,159
SHAPE00229,46.01821,10.818115,160
SHAPE00229,46.018654,10.81858,161
SHAPE00229,46.018642,10.818611,162
SHAPE00229,46.018642,10.818611,163
SHAPE00229,46.018654,10.81858,164
SHAPE00229,46.01871,10.818633,165
SHAPE00229,46.01874,10.818665,166
SHAPE00229,46.018887,10.818808,167
SHAPE00229,46.01897,10.818937,168
SHAPE00229,46.018986,10.819041,169
SHAPE00229,46.018734,10.819917,170
SHAPE00229,46.018642,10.820098,171
SHAPE00229,46.018562,10.820164,172
SHAPE00229,46.01848,10.820174,173
SHAPE00229,46.018223,10.8201,174
SHAPE00229,46.018192,10.820086,175
SHAPE00229,46.018177,10.820082,176
SHAPE00229,46.01767,10.819869,177
SHAPE00229,46.01741,10.819759,178
SHAPE00229,46.017376,10.819757,179
SHAPE00229,46.017235,10.819749,180
SHAPE00229,46.01717,10.819745,181
SHAPE00229,46.01714,10.819759,182
SHAPE00229,46.017063,10.819798,183
SHAPE00229,46.01704,10.819823,184
SHAPE00229,46.01704,10.819823,185
SHAPE00229,46.017006,10.819868,186
SHAPE00229,46.016964,10.819915,187
SHAPE00229,46.016964,10.82005,188
SHAPE00229,46.01696,10.820367,189
SHAPE00229,46.017014,10.820711,190
SHAPE00229,46.017025,10.820786,191
SHAPE00229,46.017033,10.820823,192
SHAPE00229,46.017105,10.821061,193
SHAPE00229,46.01712,10.821104,194
SHAPE00229,46.017216,10.821315,195
SHAPE00229,46.017246,10.821372,196
SHAPE00229,46.017315,10.821447,197
SHAPE00229,46.017414,10.821555,198
SHAPE00229,46.017418,10.821561,199
SHAPE00229,46.01751,10.821639,200
SHAPE00229,46.01762,10.821718,201
SHAPE00229,46.01767,10.821867,202
SHAPE00229,46.017677,10.821949,203
SHAPE00229,46.01767,10.822025,204
SHAPE00229,46.017662,10.822078,205
SHAPE00229,46.017742,10.822088,206
SHAPE00229,46.01792,10.822111,207
SHAPE00229,46.01802,10.822092,208
SHAPE00229,46.018135,10.822101,209
SHAPE00229,46.01829,10.822123,210
SHAPE00229,46.0185,10.822204,211
SHAPE00229,46.01858,10.822276,212
SHAPE00229,46.018734,10.822416,213
SHAPE00229,46.018803,10.822522,214
SHAPE00229,46.018864,10.822657,215
SHAPE00229,46.018955,10.822902,216
SHAPE00229,46.019096,10.823307,217
SHAPE00229,46.01925,10.823819,218
SHAPE00229,46.01925,10.823819,219
SHAPE00229,46.01939,10.824264,220
SHAPE00229,46.019455,10.824608,221
SHAPE00229,46.01947,10.824762,222
SHAPE00229,46.01946,10.824977,223
SHAPE00229,46.019432,10.825211,224
SHAPE00229,46.019405,10.825479,225
SHAPE00229,46.019413,10.825679,226
SHAPE00229,46.01945,10.825854,227
SHAPE00229,46.019512,10.825958,228
SHAPE00229,46.019585,10.826047,229
SHAPE00229,46.019684,10.826124,230
SHAPE00229,46.01979,10.826162,231
SHAPE00229,46.02014,10.826202,232
SHAPE00229,46.0205,10.826241,233
SHAPE00229,46.0209,10.826303,234
SHAPE00229,46.0209,10.826303,235
SHAPE00229,46.02112,10.826336,236
SHAPE00229,46.021473,10.826427,237
SHAPE00229,46.02179,10.826566,238
SHAPE00229,46.02262,10.826963,239
SHAPE00229,46.022823,10.827046,240
SHAPE00229,46.02296,10.827049,241
SHAPE00229,46.023087,10.826988,242
SHAPE00229,46.02318,10.826916,243
SHAPE00229,46.0233,10.826766,244
SHAPE00229,46.023365,10.826738,245
SHAPE00229,46.023426,10.826773,246
SHAPE00229,46.023457,10.826866,247
SHAPE00229,46.02344,10.826975,248
SHAPE00229,46.023346,10.827178,249
SHAPE00229,46.023228,10.827438,250
SHAPE00229,46.023163,10.827627,251
SHAPE00229,46.02312,10.827796,252
SHAPE00229,46.02309,10.828028,253
SHAPE00229,46.02304,10.828282,254
SHAPE00229,46.022987,10.828456,255
SHAPE00229,46.022873,10.828747,256
SHAPE00229,46.022747,10.829042,257
SHAPE00229,46.0227,10.829226,258
SHAPE00229,46.022697,10.829402,259
SHAPE00229,46.022724,10.82959,260
SHAPE00229,46.022938,10.830333,261
SHAPE00229,46.023087,10.830832,262
SHAPE00229,46.02323,10.831337,263
SHAPE00229,46.02325,10.8314,264
SHAPE00229,46.02329,10.83153,265
SHAPE00229,46.02336,10.831671,266
SHAPE00229,46.023396,10.831709,267
SHAPE00229,46.023464,10.831788,268
SHAPE00229,46.02354,10.831851,269
SHAPE00229,46.023617,10.831916,270
SHAPE00229,46.023796,10.832077,271
SHAPE00229,46.023796,10.832077,272
SHAPE00229,46.0239,10.832172,273
SHAPE00229,46.023968,10.832231,274
SHAPE00229,46.024002,10.832259,275
SHAPE00229,46.024174,10.832447,276
SHAPE00229,46.024197,10.832486,277
SHAPE00229,46.024258,10.832585,278
SHAPE00229,46.02433,10.832764,279
SHAPE00229,46.02436,10.8329,280
SHAPE00229,46.02438,10.833034,281
SHAPE00229,46.024384,10.833208,282
SHAPE00229,46.024338,10.833861,283
SHAPE00229,46.02431,10.834032,284
SHAPE00229,46.02427,10.834176,285
SHAPE00229,46.024162,10.834447,286
SHAPE00229,46.024067,10.834728,287
SHAPE00229,46.02402,10.834911,288
SHAPE00229,46.024006,10.835023,289
SHAPE00229,46.023994,10.835119,290
SHAPE00229,46.02399,10.835309,291
SHAPE00229,46.024002,10.835507,292
SHAPE00229,46.024036,10.835684,293
SHAPE00229,46.024082,10.835861,294
SHAPE00229,46.024162,10.836036,295
SHAPE00229,46.024258,10.836189,296
SHAPE00229,46.02442,10.836404,297
SHAPE00229,46.024506,10.836509,298
SHAPE00229,46.024597,10.836609,299
SHAPE00229,46.024666,10.836671,300
SHAPE00229,46.025,10.836975,301
SHAPE00229,46.025047,10.837028,302
SHAPE00229,46.025143,10.837183,303
SHAPE00229,46.025185,10.837328,304
SHAPE00229,46.025196,10.837422,305
SHAPE00229,46.025204,10.837475,306
SHAPE00229,46.02516,10.837718,307
SHAPE00229,46.025112,10.837798,308
SHAPE00229,46.0249,10.838135,309
SHAPE00229,46.024582,10.838455,310
SHAPE00229,46.02451,10.838581,311
SHAPE00229,46.024483,10.838721,312
SHAPE00229,46.024483,10.838759,313
SHAPE00229,46.024483,10.838759,314
SHAPE00229,46.024483,10.838838,315
SHAPE00229,46.0245,10.838952,316
SHAPE00229,46.024517,10.838974,317
SHAPE00229,46.024548,10.83902,318
SHAPE00229,46.024593,10.839086,319
SHAPE00229,46.02464,10.839158,320
SHAPE00229,46.02484,10.83936,321
SHAPE00229,46.02522,10.83976,322
SHAPE00229,46.025238,10.839774,323
SHAPE00229,46.02531,10.839828,324
SHAPE00229,46.025417,10.83989,325
SHAPE00229,46.02553,10.839946,326
SHAPE00229,46.02773,10.840884,327
SHAPE00229,46.028008,10.841003,328
SHAPE00229,46.0284,10.841172,329
SHAPE00229,46.028496,10.841213,330
SHAPE00229,46.028606,10.841259,331
SHAPE00229,46.02877,10.84133,332
SHAPE00229,46.029034,10.841562,333
SHAPE00229,46.029198,10.841755,334
SHAPE00229,46.02927,10.841843,335
SHAPE00229,46.02933,10.841933,336
SHAPE00229,46.02933,10.841933,337
SHAPE00229,46.02936,10.841977,338
SHAPE00229,46.029427,10.842082,339
SHAPE00229,46.029594,10.842335,340
SHAPE00229,46.029793,10.84263,341
SHAPE00229,46.030277,10.843355,342
SHAPE00229,46.03029,10.843374,343
SHAPE00229,46.031044,10.844082,344
SHAPE00229,46.0314,10.844419,345
SHAPE00229,46.03155,10.844549,346
SHAPE00229,46.031696,10.844699,347
SHAPE00229,46.031776,10.844822,348
SHAPE00229,46.03185,10.845009,349
SHAPE00229,46.0319,10.845291,350
SHAPE00229,46.031906,10.845529,351
SHAPE00229,46.031864,10.845761,352
SHAPE00229,46.03163,10.846469,353
SHAPE00229,46.031475,10.846942,354
SHAPE00229,46.031467,10.846961,355
SHAPE00229,46.031467,10.846961,356
SHAPE00229,46.031322,10.847397,357
SHAPE00229,46.031193,10.847793,358
SHAPE00229,46.03086,10.84885,359
SHAPE00229,46.030704,10.849331,360
SHAPE00229,46.030693,10.84936,361
SHAPE00229,46.03067,10.849436,362
SHAPE00229,46.030632,10.849575,363
SHAPE00229,46.03058,10.849833,364
SHAPE00229,46.03056,10.85006,365
SHAPE00229,46.030563,10.850268,366
SHAPE00229,46.030598,10.850552,367
SHAPE00229,46.03069,10.85087,368
SHAPE00229,46.03086,10.851278,369
SHAPE00229,46.030945,10.851468,370
SHAPE00229,46.030945,10.851468,371
SHAPE00229,46.031055,10.851715,372
SHAPE00229,46.031227,10.852093,373
SHAPE00229,46.031494,10.852677,374
SHAPE00229,46.031563,10.853004,375
SHAPE00229,46.03157,10.853194,376
SHAPE00229,46.031578,10.853315,377
SHAPE00229,46.031578,10.85358,378
SHAPE00229,46.031586,10.853645,379
SHAPE00229,46.031605,10.85385,380
SHAPE00229,46.031796,10.854718,381
SHAPE00229,46.031883,10.855092,382
SHAPE00229,46.03199,10.855456,383
SHAPE00229,46.0325,10.856749,384
SHAPE00229,46.032543,10.856913,385
SHAPE00229,46.03259,10.857184,386
SHAPE00229,46.032593,10.857729,387
SHAPE00229,46.032597,10.858049,388
SHAPE00229,46.032608,10.858775,389
SHAPE00229,46.032635,10.859783,390
SHAPE00229,46.032665,10.860801,391
SHAPE00229,46.032677,10.861242,392
SHAPE00229,46.03269,10.861634,393
SHAPE00229,46.032707,10.861809,394
SHAPE00229,46.032734,10.862006,395
SHAPE00229,46.032776,10.862224,396
SHAPE00229,46.032734,10.862732,397
SHAPE00229,46.032753,10.863029,398
SHAPE00229,46.032764,10.863235,399
SHAPE00229,46.032825,10.863492,400
SHAPE00229,46.032894,10.863772,401
SHAPE00229,46.032894,10.863772,402
SHAPE00229,46.032944,10.863972,403
SHAPE00229,46.033,10.864161,404
SHAPE00229,46.0331,10.864473,405
SHAPE00229,46.03319,10.864776,406
SHAPE00229,46.03329,10.865157,407
SHAPE00229,46.03334,10.865359,408
SHAPE00229,46.033356,10.865417,409
SHAPE00229,46.03347,10.865601,410
SHAPE00229,46.03372,10.86587,411
SHAPE00229,46.03389,10.866265,412
SHAPE00229,46.034,10.866545,413
SHAPE00229,46.034054,10.866672,414
SHAPE00229,46.034126,10.866805,415
SHAPE00229,46.03421,10.866923,416
SHAPE00229,46.034355,10.867087,417
SHAPE00229,46.034492,10.867218,418
SHAPE00229,46.034584,10.86733,419
SHAPE00229,46.03461,10.867427,420
SHAPE00229,46.034622,10.867519,421
SHAPE00229,46.034615,10.867578,422
SHAPE00229,46.034595,10.867647,423
SHAPE00229,46.03455,10.86773,424
SHAPE00229,46.03446,10.867863,425
SHAPE00229,46.03432,10.868032,426
SHAPE00229,46.034184,10.86818,427
SHAPE00229,46.034176,10.868238,428
SHAPE00229,46.034172,10.868302,429
SHAPE00229,46.034184,10.868356,430
SHAPE00229,46.0342,10.868402,431
SHAPE00229,46.03426,10.868415,432
SHAPE00229,46.03429,10.868412,433
SHAPE00229,46.034336,10.868384,434
SHAPE00229,46.034378,10.86832,435
SHAPE00229,46.03447,10.868191,436
SHAPE00229,46.034554,10.86805,437
SHAPE00229,46.03473,10.867826,438
SHAPE00229,46.034954,10.867537,439
SHAPE00229,46.03507,10.86733,440
SHAPE00229,46.03513,10.867148,441
SHAPE00229,46.03516,10.867051,442
SHAPE00229,46.0352,10.866946,443
SHAPE00229,46.03524,10.866894,444
SHAPE00229,46.03529,10.866871,445
SHAPE00229,46.03531,10.866868,446
SHAPE00229,46.035343,10.866864,447
SHAPE00229,46.0354,10.866917,448
SHAPE00229,46.035427,10.866986,449
SHAPE00229,46.035423,10.867052,450
SHAPE00229,46.035408,10.867133,451
SHAPE00229,46.035347,10.867286,452
SHAPE00229,46.035275,10.867439,453
SHAPE00229,46.035168,10.867732,454
SHAPE00229,46.035152,10.867778,455
SHAPE00229,46.03508,10.868038,456
SHAPE00229,46.035057,10.868118,457
SHAPE00229,46.035057,10.868118,458
SHAPE00229,46.034943,10.868555,459
SHAPE00229,46.034897,10.868689,460
SHAPE00229,46.03483,10.868796,461
SHAPE00229,46.03468,10.868926,462
SHAPE00229,46.03413,10.869216,463
SHAPE00229,46.033524,10.869261,464
SHAPE00229,46.03324,10.869277,465
SHAPE00229,46.03309,10.869275,466
SHAPE00229,46.032852,10.869205,467
SHAPE00229,46.031925,10.868781,468
SHAPE00229,46.03185,10.868749,469
SHAPE00229,46.031796,10.868754,470
SHAPE00229,46.031742,10.868783,471
SHAPE00229,46.031673,10.868907,472
SHAPE00229,46.031765,10.86901,473
SHAPE00229,46.032047,10.869543,474
SHAPE00229,46.032154,10.869723,475
SHAPE00229,46.03226,10.869857,476
SHAPE00229,46.03237,10.86993,477
SHAPE00229,46.032536,10.869985,478
SHAPE00229,46.032677,10.870013,479
SHAPE00229,46.03278,10.870025,480
SHAPE00229,46.033108,10.870048,481
SHAPE00229,46.033154,10.870051,482
SHAPE00229,46.03339,10.870069,483
SHAPE00229,46.03379,10.870099,484
SHAPE00229,46.03379,10.870099,485
SHAPE00229,46.033863,10.870105,486
SHAPE00229,46.03419,10.870136,487
SHAPE00229,46.034306,10.870147,488
SHAPE00229,46.034332,10.87015,489
SHAPE00229,46.034515,10.870239,490
SHAPE00229,46.034534,10.870251,491
SHAPE00229,46.03454,10.870311,492
SHAPE00229,46.034554,10.870366,493
SHAPE00229,46.034584,10.870412,494
SHAPE00229,46.03462,10.870443,495
SHAPE00229,46.03466,10.870457,496
SHAPE00229,46.034702,10.870451,497
SHAPE00229,46.03474,10.870426,498
SHAPE00229,46.03474,10.870446,499
SHAPE00229,46.034756,10.870696,500
SHAPE00229,46.03476,10.870743,501
SHAPE00229,46.034832,10.871229,502
SHAPE00229,46.034847,10.87136,503
SHAPE00229,46.034904,10.871637,504
SHAPE00229,46.034985,10.871892,505
SHAPE00229,46.0352,10.87246,506
SHAPE00229,46.03538,10.872905,507
SHAPE00229,46.035408,10.872973,508
SHAPE00229,46.035496,10.873185,509
SHAPE00229,46.035522,10.873251,510
SHAPE00229,46.03554,10.873297,511
SHAPE00229,46.035652,10.873562,512
SHAPE00231,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00231,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00231,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00231,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00231,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00231,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00231,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00231,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00231,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00231,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00231,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00231,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00231,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00231,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00231,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00231,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00231,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00231,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00231,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00231,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00231,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00231,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00231,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00231,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00231,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00231,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00231,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00231,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00231,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00231,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00231,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00231,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00231,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00231,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00231,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00231,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00231,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00231,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00231,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00231,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00231,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00231,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00231,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00231,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00231,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00231,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE00231,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE00231,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE00231,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE00231,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE00231,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE00231,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE00231,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE00231,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE00231,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE00231,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE00231,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE00231,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE00231,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE00231,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE00231,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE00231,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE00231,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE00231,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE00231,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE00231,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE00231,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE00231,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE00231,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE00231,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE00231,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE00231,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE00231,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE00231,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE00231,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE00231,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE00231,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE00231,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE00231,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE00231,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE00231,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE00231,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE00231,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE00231,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE00231,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE00231,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE00231,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE00231,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE00231,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE00231,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE00231,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE00231,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE00231,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE00231,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE00231,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE00231,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE00231,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE00231,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE00231,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE00231,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE00231,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE00231,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE00231,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE00231,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE00231,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE00231,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE00231,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE00231,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE00231,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE00231,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE00231,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE00231,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE00231,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE00231,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE00231,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE00231,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE00231,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE00231,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE00231,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE00231,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE00231,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE00231,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE00231,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE00231,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE00231,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE00231,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE00231,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE00231,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE00231,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE00231,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE00231,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE00231,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE00231,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE00231,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE00231,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE00231,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE00231,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE00231,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE00231,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE00231,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE00231,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE00231,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE00231,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE00231,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE00231,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE00231,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE00231,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE00231,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE00231,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE00231,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE00231,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE00231,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE00231,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE00231,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE00231,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE00231,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE00231,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE00231,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE00231,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE00231,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE00231,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE00231,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE00231,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE00231,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE00231,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE00231,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE00231,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE00231,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE00231,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE00231,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE00231,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE00231,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE00231,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE00231,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE00231,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE00231,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE00231,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE00231,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE00231,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE00231,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE00231,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE00231,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE00231,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE00231,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE00231,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE00231,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE00231,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE00231,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE00231,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE00231,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE00231,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE00231,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE00231,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE00231,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE00231,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE00231,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE00231,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE00231,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE00231,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE00231,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE00231,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE00231,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE00231,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE00231,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE00231,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE00231,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE00231,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE00231,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE00231,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE00231,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE00231,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE00231,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE00231,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE00231,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE00231,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE00231,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE00231,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE00231,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE00231,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE00231,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE00231,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE00231,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE00231,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE00231,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE00231,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE00231,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE00231,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE00231,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE00231,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE00231,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE00231,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE00231,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE00231,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE00231,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE00231,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE00231,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE00231,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE00231,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE00231,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE00231,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE00231,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE00231,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE00231,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE00231,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE00231,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE00231,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE00231,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE00231,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE00231,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE00231,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE00231,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE00231,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE00231,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE00231,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE00231,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE00231,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE00231,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE00231,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE00231,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE00231,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE00231,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE00231,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE00231,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE00231,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE00231,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE00231,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE00231,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE00231,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE00231,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE00231,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE00231,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE00231,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE00231,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE00231,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE00231,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE00231,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE00231,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE00231,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE00231,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE00231,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE00231,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE00231,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE00231,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE00231,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE00231,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE00231,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE00231,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE00231,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE00231,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE00231,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE00231,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE00231,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE00231,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE00231,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE00231,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE00231,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE00231,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE00231,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE00231,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE00231,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE00231,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE00231,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE00231,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE00231,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE00231,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE00231,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE00231,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE00231,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE00231,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE00231,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE00231,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE00231,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE00231,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE00231,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE00231,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE00231,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE00231,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE00231,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE00231,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE00231,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE00231,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE00231,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE00231,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE00231,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE00231,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE00231,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE00231,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE00231,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE00231,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE00231,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE00231,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE00231,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE00231,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE00231,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE00231,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE00231,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE00231,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE00231,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE00231,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE00231,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE00231,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE00231,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE00231,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE00231,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE00231,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE00231,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE00231,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE00231,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE00231,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE00231,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE00231,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE00231,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE00231,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE00231,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE00231,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE00231,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE00231,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE00231,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE00231,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE00231,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE00231,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE00231,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE00231,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE00231,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE00231,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE00231,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE00231,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE00231,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE00231,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE00231,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE00231,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE00231,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE00231,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE00231,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE00231,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE00231,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE00231,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE00231,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE00231,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE00231,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE00231,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE00231,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE00231,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE00231,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE00231,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE00231,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE00231,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE00231,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE00231,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE00231,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE00231,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE00231,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE00231,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE00231,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE00231,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE00231,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE00231,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE00231,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE00231,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE00231,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE00231,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE00231,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE00231,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE00231,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE00231,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE00231,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE00231,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE00231,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE00231,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE00231,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE00231,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE00231,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE00231,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE00231,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE00231,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE00231,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE00231,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE00231,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE00231,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE00231,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE00231,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE00231,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE00231,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE00231,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE00231,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE00231,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE00231,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE00231,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE00231,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE00231,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE00231,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE00231,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE00231,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE00231,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE00231,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE00231,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE00231,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE00231,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE00231,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE00231,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE00231,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE00231,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE00231,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE00231,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE00231,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE00231,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE00231,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE00231,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE00231,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE00231,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE00231,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE00231,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE00231,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE00231,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE00231,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE00231,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE00231,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE00231,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE00231,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE00231,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE00231,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE00231,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE00231,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE00231,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE00231,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE00231,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE00231,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE00231,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE00231,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE00231,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE00231,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE00231,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE00231,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE00231,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE00231,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE00231,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE00231,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE00231,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE00231,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE00231,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE00231,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE00231,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE00231,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE00231,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE00231,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE00231,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE00231,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE00231,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE00231,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE00231,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE00231,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE00231,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE00231,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE00231,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE00231,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE00231,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE00231,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE00231,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE00231,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE00231,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE00231,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE00231,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE00231,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE00231,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE00231,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE00231,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE00231,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE00231,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE00231,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE00231,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE00231,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE00231,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE00231,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE00231,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE00231,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE00231,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE00231,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE00231,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE00231,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE00231,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE00231,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE00231,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE00231,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE00231,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE00231,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE00231,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE00231,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE00231,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE00231,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE00231,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE00231,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE00231,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE00231,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE00231,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE00231,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE00231,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE00231,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE00231,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE00231,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE00231,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE00231,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE00231,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE00231,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE00231,45.948692,11.105626,544
SHAPE00231,45.94865,11.105631,545
SHAPE00231,45.94861,11.10564,546
SHAPE00231,45.948593,11.105654,547
SHAPE00231,45.948555,11.105639,548
SHAPE00231,45.948517,11.105649,549
SHAPE00231,45.948486,11.105682,550
SHAPE00231,45.94847,11.105716,551
SHAPE00231,45.94842,11.10573,552
SHAPE00231,45.948334,11.105748,553
SHAPE00231,45.948242,11.105756,554
SHAPE00231,45.947968,11.105717,555
SHAPE00231,45.94781,11.105684,556
SHAPE00231,45.94746,11.105609,557
SHAPE00231,45.94743,11.105607,558
SHAPE00231,45.947266,11.105587,559
SHAPE00231,45.94704,11.105655,560
SHAPE00231,45.94681,11.105731,561
SHAPE00231,45.946022,11.106041,562
SHAPE00231,45.945934,11.106075,563
SHAPE00231,45.945934,11.106075,564
SHAPE00231,45.945717,11.106161,565
SHAPE00231,45.94555,11.106252,566
SHAPE00231,45.945362,11.106354,567
SHAPE00231,45.944366,11.106892,568
SHAPE00231,45.944145,11.107012,569
SHAPE00231,45.94383,11.10724,570
SHAPE00231,45.943768,11.10728,571
SHAPE00231,45.94364,11.107367,572
SHAPE00231,45.943546,11.107456,573
SHAPE00231,45.94351,11.107492,574
SHAPE00231,45.94332,11.10767,575
SHAPE00231,45.943047,11.108039,576
SHAPE00231,45.943016,11.108077,577
SHAPE00231,45.94278,11.108438,578
SHAPE00231,45.942566,11.108756,579
SHAPE00231,45.942528,11.108816,580
SHAPE00231,45.94228,11.109154,581
SHAPE00231,45.94213,11.109383,582
SHAPE00231,45.94213,11.109383,583
SHAPE00231,45.9421,11.109429,584
SHAPE00231,45.941753,11.110024,585
SHAPE00231,45.94169,11.11014,586
SHAPE00231,45.941513,11.110251,587
SHAPE00231,45.94128,11.110261,588
SHAPE00231,45.941143,11.110223,589
SHAPE00231,45.940907,11.110136,590
SHAPE00231,45.940853,11.110123,591
SHAPE00231,45.940796,11.110108,592
SHAPE00231,45.940346,11.110096,593
SHAPE00231,45.940098,11.110126,594
SHAPE00231,45.94007,11.110172,595
SHAPE00231,45.939686,11.110365,596
SHAPE00231,45.93939,11.110518,597
SHAPE00231,45.93888,11.11076,598
SHAPE00231,45.93875,11.110795,599
SHAPE00231,45.938587,11.110914,600
SHAPE00231,45.93857,11.110961,601
SHAPE00231,45.93848,11.111053,602
SHAPE00231,45.938282,11.111106,603
SHAPE00231,45.93791,11.111022,604
SHAPE00231,45.937515,11.110903,605
SHAPE00231,45.937332,11.110823,606
SHAPE00231,45.937202,11.110766,607
SHAPE00231,45.937122,11.110664,608
SHAPE00231,45.937122,11.110664,609
SHAPE00231,45.93709,11.110622,610
SHAPE00231,45.936676,11.110093,611
SHAPE00231,45.936436,11.109798,612
SHAPE00231,45.936344,11.109632,613
SHAPE00231,45.936264,11.109383,614
SHAPE00231,45.936214,11.109106,615
SHAPE00231,45.9362,11.108792,616
SHAPE00231,45.936325,11.108321,617
SHAPE00231,45.936626,11.107331,618
SHAPE00231,45.936768,11.106855,619
SHAPE00231,45.937073,11.105853,620
SHAPE00231,45.93718,11.105439,621
SHAPE00231,45.937206,11.105262,622
SHAPE00231,45.93725,11.105032,623
SHAPE00231,45.937305,11.104578,624
SHAPE00231,45.93733,11.104083,625
SHAPE00231,45.93732,11.103635,626
SHAPE00231,45.937195,11.102274,627
SHAPE00231,45.9371,11.100946,628
SHAPE00231,45.93703,11.09994,629
SHAPE00231,45.93699,11.099551,630
SHAPE00231,45.936924,11.099068,631
SHAPE00231,45.93685,11.098736,632
SHAPE00231,45.93685,11.098736,633
SHAPE00231,45.936848,11.098715,634
SHAPE00231,45.936825,11.098618,635
SHAPE00231,45.93666,11.097949,636
SHAPE00231,45.936283,11.097049,637
SHAPE00231,45.9362,11.096779,638
SHAPE00231,45.936165,11.096679,639
SHAPE00231,45.936142,11.096558,640
SHAPE00231,45.936214,11.096294,641
SHAPE00231,45.936108,11.096265,642
SHAPE00231,45.935772,11.096186,643
SHAPE00231,45.93417,11.095883,644
SHAPE00231,45.93417,11.095883,645
SHAPE00231,45.934086,11.095867,646
SHAPE00231,45.93365,11.095775,647
SHAPE00231,45.933582,11.095753,648
SHAPE00231,45.93355,11.095739,649
SHAPE00231,45.933514,11.095724,650
SHAPE00231,45.933437,11.095688,651
SHAPE00231,45.933308,11.09562,652
SHAPE00231,45.933235,11.095568,653
SHAPE00231,45.933197,11.095541,654
SHAPE00231,45.9326,11.095119,655
SHAPE00231,45.93196,11.09464,656
SHAPE00231,45.931404,11.094213,657
SHAPE00231,45.931286,11.094119,658
SHAPE00231,45.930885,11.093806,659
SHAPE00231,45.9305,11.09352,660
SHAPE00231,45.930355,11.09341,661
SHAPE00231,45.930065,11.093224,662
SHAPE00231,45.930023,11.093196,663
SHAPE00231,45.930016,11.093191,664
SHAPE00231,45.92992,11.093133,665
SHAPE00231,45.929897,11.093128,666
SHAPE00231,45.92982,11.093109,667
SHAPE00231,45.92966,11.093093,668
SHAPE00231,45.929398,11.093109,669
SHAPE00231,45.929058,11.093119,670
SHAPE00231,45.92888,11.09312,671
SHAPE00231,45.928837,11.09312,672
SHAPE00231,45.928837,11.09312,673
SHAPE00231,45.92789,11.093128,674
SHAPE00231,45.92772,11.093136,675
SHAPE00231,45.926792,11.093179,676
SHAPE00231,45.92661,11.093187,677
SHAPE00231,45.92612,11.093175,678
SHAPE00231,45.925938,11.093171,679
SHAPE00231,45.925327,11.093122,680
SHAPE00231,45.92436,11.092842,681
SHAPE00231,45.92406,11.092754,682
SHAPE00231,45.923733,11.092656,683
SHAPE00231,45.923313,11.092493,684
SHAPE00231,45.923016,11.092354,685
SHAPE00231,45.922985,11.092333,686
SHAPE00231,45.92264,11.092126,687
SHAPE00231,45.92236,11.091896,688
SHAPE00231,45.92236,11.091896,689
SHAPE00231,45.921986,11.091549,690
SHAPE00231,45.921967,11.091524,691
SHAPE00231,45.92171,11.091219,692
SHAPE00231,45.92132,11.090698,693
SHAPE00231,45.921165,11.090466,694
SHAPE00231,45.92106,11.090309,695
SHAPE00231,45.92069,11.089575,696
SHAPE00231,45.9203,11.088723,697
SHAPE00231,45.919914,11.087723,698
SHAPE00231,45.91981,11.087429,699
SHAPE00231,45.91972,11.087148,700
SHAPE00231,45.919613,11.086692,701
SHAPE00231,45.919514,11.086027,702
SHAPE00231,45.91946,11.085658,703
SHAPE00231,45.919434,11.085483,704
SHAPE00231,45.9192,11.083719,705
SHAPE00231,45.91911,11.083272,706
SHAPE00231,45.918964,11.082808,707
SHAPE00231,45.918728,11.08206,708
SHAPE00231,45.918262,11.080534,709
SHAPE00231,45.91813,11.080086,710
SHAPE00231,45.918076,11.079874,711
SHAPE00231,45.918015,11.079563,712
SHAPE00231,45.91796,11.079078,713
SHAPE00231,45.917965,11.078687,714
SHAPE00231,45.917984,11.078274,715
SHAPE00231,45.91803,11.076361,716
SHAPE00231,45.91803,11.075908,717
SHAPE00231,45.918007,11.075444,718
SHAPE00231,45.917908,11.075034,719
SHAPE00231,45.917767,11.074667,720
SHAPE00231,45.91749,11.074083,721
SHAPE00231,45.91742,11.073917,722
SHAPE00231,45.91725,11.073475,723
SHAPE00231,45.917168,11.073064,724
SHAPE00231,45.917114,11.072725,725
SHAPE00231,45.917137,11.071797,726
SHAPE00231,45.91714,11.07146,727
SHAPE00231,45.917225,11.070854,728
SHAPE00231,45.91746,11.069663,729
SHAPE00231,45.917515,11.06941,730
SHAPE00231,45.91753,11.06933,731
SHAPE00231,45.917435,11.069217,732
SHAPE00231,45.91737,11.069123,733
SHAPE00231,45.91727,11.069126,734
SHAPE00231,45.91702,11.068626,735
SHAPE00231,45.91698,11.068521,736
SHAPE00231,45.916943,11.068385,737
SHAPE00231,45.91692,11.068192,738
SHAPE00231,45.916862,11.067348,739
SHAPE00231,45.916855,11.067265,740
SHAPE00231,45.916817,11.06703,741
SHAPE00231,45.91683,11.06689,742
SHAPE00231,45.916843,11.066766,743
SHAPE00231,45.916832,11.066598,744
SHAPE00231,45.916798,11.066442,745
SHAPE00231,45.91677,11.066343,746
SHAPE00231,45.916695,11.066051,747
SHAPE00231,45.916615,11.065623,748
SHAPE00231,45.916553,11.065395,749
SHAPE00231,45.916553,11.065303,750
SHAPE00231,45.916576,11.06511,751
SHAPE00231,45.916576,11.065042,752
SHAPE00231,45.91658,11.064858,753
SHAPE00231,45.916653,11.063907,754
SHAPE00231,45.916805,11.063997,755
SHAPE00231,45.91684,11.064024,756
SHAPE00231,45.916912,11.064075,757
SHAPE00231,45.916977,11.064099,758
SHAPE00231,45.917206,11.064145,759
SHAPE00231,45.917393,11.064066,760
SHAPE00231,45.917423,11.064053,761
SHAPE00231,45.91773,11.063919,762
SHAPE00231,45.91794,11.06381,763
SHAPE00231,45.91794,11.06381,764
SHAPE00231,45.91799,11.063782,765
SHAPE00231,45.918163,11.063653,766
SHAPE00231,45.918373,11.063471,767
SHAPE00231,45.91855,11.06335,768
SHAPE00231,45.91855,11.063392,769
SHAPE00231,45.918674,11.0646,770
SHAPE00231,45.918705,11.064775,771
SHAPE00231,45.918564,11.064795,772
SHAPE00231,45.918324,11.064816,773
SHAPE00231,45.91813,11.06509,774
SHAPE00231,45.91807,11.065048,775
SHAPE00231,45.91804,11.065033,776
SHAPE00231,45.917976,11.064961,777
SHAPE00231,45.917927,11.064874,778
SHAPE00231,45.917835,11.063706,779
SHAPE00231,45.91773,11.063024,780
SHAPE00231,45.917522,11.062218,781
SHAPE00231,45.917347,11.061317,782
SHAPE00231,45.91728,11.060419,783
SHAPE00231,45.91728,11.059699,784
SHAPE00231,45.91727,11.058777,785
SHAPE00231,45.9173,11.058714,786
SHAPE00231,45.917328,11.058486,787
SHAPE00231,45.917385,11.058188,788
SHAPE00231,45.91739,11.057884,789
SHAPE00231,45.917408,11.057587,790
SHAPE00231,45.917416,11.057461,791
SHAPE00231,45.917416,11.057461,792
SHAPE00231,45.91741,11.057196,793
SHAPE00231,45.917404,11.05709,794
SHAPE00231,45.917377,11.056911,795
SHAPE00231,45.917328,11.056403,796
SHAPE00231,45.917152,11.05515,797
SHAPE00231,45.9171,11.054412,798
SHAPE00231,45.91706,11.0538,799
SHAPE00231,45.917053,11.053672,800
SHAPE00231,45.91704,11.053502,801
SHAPE00231,45.91703,11.05336,802
SHAPE00231,45.916985,11.052767,803
SHAPE00231,45.916874,11.052186,804
SHAPE00231,45.916718,11.051579,805
SHAPE00231,45.916546,11.050897,806
SHAPE00231,45.916348,11.049728,807
SHAPE00231,45.916176,11.049246,808
SHAPE00231,45.915993,11.048925,809
SHAPE00231,45.915714,11.048565,810
SHAPE00231,45.915337,11.048143,811
SHAPE00231,45.91504,11.047717,812
SHAPE00231,45.914867,11.0474,813
SHAPE00231,45.914665,11.046849,814
SHAPE00231,45.914505,11.046443,815
SHAPE00231,45.9143,11.046035,816
SHAPE00231,45.91421,11.045952,817
SHAPE00231,45.913666,11.045281,818
SHAPE00231,45.91358,11.045169,819
SHAPE00231,45.91346,11.045003,820
SHAPE00231,45.913094,11.044569,821
SHAPE00231,45.912983,11.044411,822
SHAPE00231,45.912907,11.044224,823
SHAPE00231,45.912796,11.04413,824
SHAPE00231,45.912655,11.044089,825
SHAPE00231,45.912464,11.043858,826
SHAPE00231,45.912464,11.043858,827
SHAPE00231,45.912197,11.043536,828
SHAPE00231,45.91172,11.042875,829
SHAPE00231,45.9115,11.042543,830
SHAPE00231,45.9112,11.042252,831
SHAPE00231,45.910748,11.041957,832
SHAPE00231,45.91065,11.041893,833
SHAPE00231,45.909985,11.041581,834
SHAPE00231,45.909805,11.041479,835
SHAPE00231,45.90948,11.041292,836
SHAPE00231,45.909134,11.0411,837
SHAPE00231,45.90889,11.04096,838
SHAPE00231,45.908802,11.040896,839
SHAPE00231,45.90882,11.040863,840
SHAPE00231,45.90883,11.04081,841
SHAPE00231,45.90883,11.040765,842
SHAPE00231,45.908813,11.04073,843
SHAPE00231,45.908783,11.040703,844
SHAPE00231,45.908752,11.040693,845
SHAPE00231,45.90857,11.04068,846
SHAPE00231,45.908527,11.040674,847
SHAPE00231,45.908264,11.040614,848
SHAPE00231,45.908237,11.040614,849
SHAPE00231,45.908207,11.040627,850
SHAPE00231,45.908207,11.040627,851
SHAPE00231,45.908142,11.040612,852
SHAPE00231,45.90779,11.040419,853
SHAPE00231,45.90772,11.04038,854
SHAPE00231,45.907566,11.040292,855
SHAPE00231,45.907207,11.04004,856
SHAPE00231,45.906933,11.04009,857
SHAPE00231,45.90688,11.040087,858
SHAPE00231,45.906303,11.040096,859
SHAPE00231,45.906265,11.040105,860
SHAPE00231,45.9062,11.040121,861
SHAPE00231,45.90606,11.040155,862
SHAPE00231,45.905857,11.040211,863
SHAPE00231,45.90569,11.040257,864
SHAPE00231,45.90542,11.040331,865
SHAPE00231,45.90443,11.040687,866
SHAPE00231,45.904297,11.040751,867
SHAPE00231,45.904118,11.04084,868
SHAPE00231,45.90409,11.040818,869
SHAPE00231,45.904057,11.040814,870
SHAPE00231,45.90402,11.040837,871
SHAPE00231,45.90399,11.040886,872
SHAPE00231,45.903778,11.04093,873
SHAPE00231,45.903656,11.040951,874
SHAPE00231,45.902164,11.041406,875
SHAPE00231,45.90191,11.041485,876
SHAPE00231,45.90178,11.041521,877
SHAPE00231,45.901737,11.041533,878
SHAPE00231,45.90131,11.041651,879
SHAPE00231,45.90102,11.041728,880
SHAPE00231,45.90058,11.041845,881
SHAPE00231,45.900555,11.041854,882
SHAPE00231,45.900352,11.041912,883
SHAPE00231,45.90015,11.04197,884
SHAPE00231,45.90015,11.04197,885
SHAPE00231,45.90011,11.041983,886
SHAPE00231,45.899906,11.042041,887
SHAPE00231,45.899734,11.042096,888
SHAPE00231,45.899483,11.042162,889
SHAPE00231,45.89927,11.042235,890
SHAPE00231,45.898983,11.042303,891
SHAPE00231,45.89894,11.042313,892
SHAPE00231,45.898773,11.042297,893
SHAPE00231,45.898766,11.042229,894
SHAPE00231,45.898727,11.042192,895
SHAPE00231,45.898678,11.042181,896
SHAPE00231,45.898636,11.042188,897
SHAPE00231,45.89861,11.042197,898
SHAPE00231,45.898365,11.042089,899
SHAPE00231,45.89744,11.041413,900
SHAPE00231,45.897324,11.041326,901
SHAPE00231,45.897186,11.041214,902
SHAPE00231,45.89686,11.040945,903
SHAPE00231,45.896492,11.040685,904
SHAPE00231,45.896492,11.040685,905
SHAPE00231,45.89642,11.040632,906
SHAPE00231,45.896057,11.040434,907
SHAPE00231,45.89562,11.040388,908
SHAPE00231,45.895557,11.040381,909
SHAPE00231,45.8955,11.040374,910
SHAPE00231,45.89454,11.040239,911
SHAPE00231,45.893646,11.040163,912
SHAPE00231,45.8936,11.040163,913
SHAPE00231,45.893436,11.040155,914
SHAPE00231,45.893364,11.040154,915
SHAPE00231,45.893326,11.040154,916
SHAPE00231,45.8929,11.040123,917
SHAPE00231,45.89268,11.040156,918
SHAPE00231,45.892456,11.040211,919
SHAPE00231,45.892315,11.040208,920
SHAPE00231,45.892174,11.040204,921
SHAPE00231,45.892006,11.040144,922
SHAPE00231,45.891937,11.040125,923
SHAPE00231,45.891876,11.040098,924
SHAPE00231,45.891903,11.039939,925
SHAPE00231,45.892033,11.039598,926
SHAPE00231,45.892075,11.039481,927
SHAPE00231,45.892155,11.03926,928
SHAPE00231,45.892223,11.039063,929
SHAPE00231,45.89223,11.039035,930
SHAPE00231,45.892303,11.038857,931
SHAPE00231,45.892475,11.038425,932
SHAPE00231,45.892475,11.038425,933
SHAPE00231,45.892628,11.038049,934
SHAPE00231,45.892647,11.037875,935
SHAPE00231,45.892647,11.037636,936
SHAPE00231,45.892647,11.037525,937
SHAPE00231,45.89231,11.03752,938
SHAPE00231,45.891953,11.037516,939
SHAPE00231,45.89172,11.037512,940
SHAPE00231,45.891582,11.03751,941
SHAPE00231,45.891254,11.037505,942
SHAPE00231,45.891026,11.037502,943
SHAPE00231,45.890957,11.037501,944
SHAPE00231,45.890957,11.03744,945
SHAPE00231,45.890965,11.036715,946
SHAPE00231,45.890965,11.035538,947
SHAPE00231,45.890965,11.035457,948
SHAPE00231,45.89097,11.035336,949
SHAPE00231,45.891056,11.034954,950
SHAPE00231,45.89109,11.034911,951
SHAPE00231,45.891117,11.034858,952
SHAPE00231,45.891136,11.034796,953
SHAPE00231,45.891144,11.034731,954
SHAPE00231,45.891132,11.03464,955
SHAPE00231,45.8911,11.034559,956
SHAPE00231,45.891052,11.034497,957
SHAPE00231,45.89103,11.034477,958
SHAPE00231,45.891,11.034464,959
SHAPE00231,45.89097,11.034457,960
SHAPE00231,45.890923,11.03446,961
SHAPE00231,45.890873,11.03448,962
SHAPE00231,45.890797,11.034415,963
SHAPE00231,45.890747,11.034375,964
SHAPE00231,45.89073,11.034368,965
SHAPE00231,45.890614,11.034236,966
SHAPE00231,45.890522,11.03416,967
SHAPE00231,45.89045,11.034108,968
SHAPE00231,45.890385,11.034075,969
SHAPE00231,45.890026,11.033966,970
SHAPE00231,45.889984,11.033973,971
SHAPE00231,45.889545,11.033882,972
SHAPE00232,46.30987,10.745627,1
SHAPE00232,46.30981,10.745587,2
SHAPE00232,46.309757,10.745553,3
SHAPE00232,46.309525,10.745378,4
SHAPE00232,46.309464,10.745322,5
SHAPE00232,46.309246,10.745044,6
SHAPE00232,46.30892,10.744426,7
SHAPE00232,46.308895,10.744259,8
SHAPE00232,46.30891,10.743426,9
SHAPE00232,46.308926,10.742692,10
SHAPE00232,46.308887,10.741984,11
SHAPE00232,46.308956,10.741169,12
SHAPE00232,46.308964,10.740582,13
SHAPE00232,46.308933,10.740424,14
SHAPE00232,46.308804,10.740304,15
SHAPE00232,46.308014,10.739781,16
SHAPE00232,46.307663,10.739565,17
SHAPE00232,46.307663,10.739565,18
SHAPE00232,46.3075,10.739368,19
SHAPE00232,46.307377,10.739086,20
SHAPE00232,46.307194,10.738615,21
SHAPE00232,46.30719,10.738566,22
SHAPE00232,46.30721,10.738515,23
SHAPE00232,46.30743,10.737803,24
SHAPE00232,46.30747,10.737687,25
SHAPE00232,46.30749,10.737617,26
SHAPE00232,46.30751,10.737363,27
SHAPE00232,46.307495,10.737071,28
SHAPE00232,46.307396,10.736716,29
SHAPE00232,46.307396,10.73665,30
SHAPE00232,46.307407,10.73657,31
SHAPE00232,46.30746,10.736435,32
SHAPE00232,46.30746,10.736435,33
SHAPE00232,46.307606,10.736073,34
SHAPE00232,46.307644,10.735991,35
SHAPE00232,46.30784,10.735589,36
SHAPE00232,46.30791,10.735342,37
SHAPE00232,46.30797,10.735077,38
SHAPE00232,46.307987,10.734978,39
SHAPE00232,46.30813,10.734324,40
SHAPE00232,46.308308,10.733669,41
SHAPE00232,46.308346,10.733511,42
SHAPE00232,46.30854,10.733123,43
SHAPE00232,46.30857,10.732856,44
SHAPE00232,46.308514,10.732219,45
SHAPE00232,46.308544,10.731943,46
SHAPE00232,46.308662,10.731743,47
SHAPE00232,46.308964,10.731377,48
SHAPE00232,46.309242,10.731237,49
SHAPE00232,46.30933,10.731219,50
SHAPE00232,46.30944,10.731135,51
SHAPE00232,46.30948,10.731095,52
SHAPE00232,46.30967,10.7307,53
SHAPE00232,46.3097,10.730673,54
SHAPE00232,46.30988,10.730517,55
SHAPE00232,46.309937,10.730474,56
SHAPE00232,46.310326,10.730166,57
SHAPE00232,46.31039,10.730303,58
SHAPE00232,46.31052,10.730626,59
SHAPE00232,46.31089,10.73157,60
SHAPE00232,46.31102,10.731455,61
SHAPE00232,46.31102,10.731455,62
SHAPE00232,46.31089,10.73157,63
SHAPE00232,46.311058,10.73207,64
SHAPE00232,46.311146,10.732326,65
SHAPE00232,46.31116,10.732371,66
SHAPE00232,46.311783,10.734147,67
SHAPE00232,46.312798,10.736978,68
SHAPE00232,46.312878,10.737247,69
SHAPE00232,46.3129,10.737356,70
SHAPE00232,46.312912,10.737522,71
SHAPE00232,46.31297,10.737483,72
SHAPE00232,46.31302,10.737384,73
SHAPE00232,46.313526,10.735373,74
SHAPE00232,46.31363,10.735035,75
SHAPE00232,46.315365,10.730416,76
SHAPE00232,46.315445,10.730233,77
SHAPE00232,46.31558,10.73001,78
SHAPE00232,46.316032,10.72945,79
SHAPE00232,46.31668,10.728649,80
SHAPE00232,46.31675,10.72856,81
SHAPE00232,46.316982,10.728276,82
SHAPE00232,46.317223,10.727905,83
SHAPE00232,46.31739,10.727559,84
SHAPE00232,46.317463,10.727372,85
SHAPE00232,46.31801,10.725673,86
SHAPE00232,46.318226,10.724741,87
SHAPE00232,46.318302,10.724408,88
SHAPE00232,46.318497,10.723637,89
SHAPE00232,46.318565,10.723449,90
SHAPE00232,46.318645,10.723303,91
SHAPE00232,46.31889,10.722951,92
SHAPE00232,46.31979,10.721807,93
SHAPE00232,46.32054,10.72085,94
SHAPE00232,46.32069,10.720646,95
SHAPE00232,46.32081,10.720419,96
SHAPE00232,46.32155,10.718694,97
SHAPE00232,46.32168,10.718461,98
SHAPE00232,46.321873,10.718187,99
SHAPE00232,46.322063,10.717981,100
SHAPE00232,46.32306,10.717104,101
SHAPE00232,46.323353,10.716812,102
SHAPE00232,46.32387,10.716167,103
SHAPE00232,46.324184,10.715891,104
SHAPE00232,46.324512,10.715637,105
SHAPE00232,46.326004,10.714713,106
SHAPE00232,46.326088,10.714644,107
SHAPE00232,46.32628,10.714415,108
SHAPE00232,46.326675,10.713822,109
SHAPE00232,46.32717,10.713346,110
SHAPE00232,46.32759,10.712828,111
SHAPE00232,46.3278,10.712622,112
SHAPE00232,46.328217,10.712311,113
SHAPE00232,46.32852,10.712157,114
SHAPE00232,46.329426,10.711487,115
SHAPE00232,46.329586,10.711322,116
SHAPE00232,46.329983,10.710876,117
SHAPE00232,46.3301,10.710793,118
SHAPE00232,46.330334,10.710712,119
SHAPE00232,46.33134,10.710599,120
SHAPE00232,46.331608,10.710524,121
SHAPE00232,46.331802,10.710436,122
SHAPE00232,46.33247,10.710045,123
SHAPE00232,46.332764,10.709826,124
SHAPE00232,46.332764,10.709826,125
SHAPE00232,46.33278,10.709816,126
SHAPE00232,46.333122,10.709481,127
SHAPE00232,46.334114,10.708479,128
SHAPE00232,46.334354,10.708157,129
SHAPE00232,46.334396,10.708083,130
SHAPE00232,46.33495,10.707155,131
SHAPE00232,46.335167,10.706892,132
SHAPE00232,46.33536,10.706702,133
SHAPE00232,46.335537,10.706589,134
SHAPE00232,46.335697,10.706519,135
SHAPE00232,46.33583,10.706493,136
SHAPE00232,46.33596,10.706493,137
SHAPE00232,46.33596,10.706493,138
SHAPE00232,46.33623,10.706494,139
SHAPE00232,46.33979,10.706376,140
SHAPE00232,46.34002,10.706333,141
SHAPE00232,46.340244,10.706263,142
SHAPE00232,46.340664,10.706038,143
SHAPE00232,46.341354,10.70558,144
SHAPE00232,46.341793,10.705222,145
SHAPE00232,46.341995,10.704997,146
SHAPE00232,46.342155,10.704789,147
SHAPE00232,46.34231,10.704541,148
SHAPE00232,46.342587,10.703995,149
SHAPE00232,46.34293,10.703032,150
SHAPE00232,46.343063,10.70276,151
SHAPE00232,46.343372,10.702266,152
SHAPE00232,46.343426,10.702181,153
SHAPE00232,46.343468,10.702114,154
SHAPE00232,46.34358,10.701945,155
SHAPE00232,46.343605,10.7019,156
SHAPE00232,46.34381,10.701591,157
SHAPE00232,46.34392,10.701424,158
SHAPE00232,46.34392,10.701424,159
SHAPE00232,46.34393,10.701411,160
SHAPE00232,46.343987,10.701323,161
SHAPE00232,46.345104,10.699616,162
SHAPE00232,46.345474,10.699124,163
SHAPE00232,46.345703,10.698869,164
SHAPE00232,46.345898,10.698677,165
SHAPE00232,46.346043,10.698558,166
SHAPE00232,46.34629,10.69835,167
SHAPE00232,46.346336,10.698313,168
SHAPE00232,46.3465,10.698152,169
SHAPE00232,46.346657,10.697977,170
SHAPE00232,46.346725,10.697872,171
SHAPE00232,46.3472,10.697144,172
SHAPE00232,46.347637,10.696474,173
SHAPE00232,46.347652,10.696448,174
SHAPE00232,46.347652,10.696448,175
SHAPE00232,46.34781,10.696213,176
SHAPE00232,46.348026,10.695949,177
SHAPE00232,46.34819,10.695749,178
SHAPE00232,46.348297,10.695638,179
SHAPE00232,46.348522,10.695457,180
SHAPE00232,46.34926,10.69486,181
SHAPE00232,46.349316,10.694813,182
SHAPE00232,46.3494,10.69503,183
SHAPE00232,46.34942,10.695083,184
SHAPE00232,46.34954,10.695015,185
SHAPE00232,46.349785,10.694891,186
SHAPE00232,46.35011,10.694776,187
SHAPE00232,46.350418,10.69467,188
SHAPE00232,46.350616,10.694583,189
SHAPE00232,46.350662,10.694561,190
SHAPE00232,46.35079,10.6945,191
SHAPE00232,46.350914,10.694432,192
SHAPE00232,46.35102,10.694363,193
SHAPE00232,46.351112,10.694297,194
SHAPE00232,46.351192,10.694229,195
SHAPE00232,46.351276,10.694136,196
SHAPE00232,46.351383,10.693982,197
SHAPE00232,46.35144,10.6939,198
SHAPE00232,46.351482,10.693841,199
SHAPE00232,46.35164,10.69347,200
SHAPE00232,46.35164,10.69347,201
SHAPE00232,46.35167,10.693394,202
SHAPE00232,46.35176,10.693185,203
SHAPE00232,46.351784,10.69315,204
SHAPE00232,46.351868,10.692987,205
SHAPE00232,46.351955,10.692825,206
SHAPE00232,46.351982,10.692772,207
SHAPE00232,46.352028,10.692661,208
SHAPE00232,46.352066,10.6925,209
SHAPE00232,46.352108,10.692387,210
SHAPE00232,46.352024,10.692297,211
SHAPE00232,46.351925,10.692128,212
SHAPE00232,46.351913,10.692031,213
SHAPE00232,46.35188,10.691579,214
SHAPE00232,46.351856,10.691296,215
SHAPE00232,46.35193,10.691169,216
SHAPE00232,46.352158,10.69084,217
SHAPE00232,46.352196,10.690784,218
SHAPE00232,46.352314,10.690637,219
SHAPE00232,46.352367,10.690569,220
SHAPE00232,46.352367,10.690569,221
SHAPE00232,46.35244,10.690475,222
SHAPE00232,46.352634,10.690235,223
SHAPE00232,46.35298,10.689803,224
SHAPE00232,46.35334,10.689258,225
SHAPE00232,46.353462,10.689034,226
SHAPE00232,46.353558,10.688808,227
SHAPE00232,46.3537,10.688477,228
SHAPE00232,46.353718,10.688436,229
SHAPE00232,46.35373,10.688409,230
SHAPE00232,46.353745,10.688371,231
SHAPE00232,46.35391,10.687991,232
SHAPE00232,46.353935,10.687865,233
SHAPE00232,46.35394,10.687753,234
SHAPE00232,46.35391,10.687642,235
SHAPE00232,46.353863,10.687562,236
SHAPE00232,46.35379,10.687475,237
SHAPE00232,46.353733,10.687457,238
SHAPE00232,46.353626,10.687459,239
SHAPE00232,46.353424,10.687507,240
SHAPE00232,46.352898,10.687779,241
SHAPE00232,46.352676,10.687971,242
SHAPE00232,46.35259,10.688056,243
SHAPE00232,46.352512,10.688153,244
SHAPE00232,46.352444,10.688183,245
SHAPE00232,46.35237,10.688193,246
SHAPE00232,46.35232,10.68815,247
SHAPE00232,46.3523,10.68808,248
SHAPE00232,46.35232,10.687994,249
SHAPE00232,46.35239,10.687926,250
SHAPE00232,46.352528,10.687859,251
SHAPE00232,46.35264,10.687798,252
SHAPE00232,46.352757,10.68769,253
SHAPE00232,46.3532,10.687255,254
SHAPE00232,46.35365,10.68678,255
SHAPE00232,46.354065,10.686466,256
SHAPE00232,46.354275,10.686316,257
SHAPE00232,46.354378,10.68621,258
SHAPE00232,46.354435,10.686143,259
SHAPE00232,46.354477,10.686065,260
SHAPE00232,46.354683,10.685533,261
SHAPE00232,46.35476,10.685376,262
SHAPE00232,46.354874,10.68526,263
SHAPE00232,46.35503,10.685175,264
SHAPE00232,46.355206,10.685134,265
SHAPE00232,46.35546,10.685111,266
SHAPE00232,46.35565,10.68504,267
SHAPE00232,46.355778,10.684964,268
SHAPE00232,46.355865,10.684883,269
SHAPE00232,46.355946,10.684799,270
SHAPE00232,46.355965,10.684742,271
SHAPE00232,46.355988,10.684663,272
SHAPE00232,46.355972,10.684567,273
SHAPE00232,46.355934,10.684525,274
SHAPE00232,46.355896,10.684483,275
SHAPE00232,46.35587,10.684424,276
SHAPE00232,46.355858,10.684356,277
SHAPE00232,46.355877,10.684162,278
SHAPE00232,46.355816,10.683959,279
SHAPE00232,46.355816,10.683796,280
SHAPE00232,46.355843,10.683715,281
SHAPE00232,46.35582,10.683687,282
SHAPE00232,46.35584,10.683597,283
SHAPE00232,46.3559,10.683367,284
SHAPE00232,46.356003,10.682934,285
SHAPE00232,46.356155,10.682259,286
SHAPE00232,46.356308,10.681706,287
SHAPE00232,46.356358,10.68159,288
SHAPE00232,46.356415,10.681501,289
SHAPE00232,46.35668,10.681125,290
SHAPE00232,46.356773,10.680971,291
SHAPE00232,46.35682,10.680839,292
SHAPE00232,46.35683,10.680715,293
SHAPE00232,46.356827,10.680573,294
SHAPE00232,46.3568,10.680386,295
SHAPE00232,46.356705,10.679738,296
SHAPE00232,46.356693,10.67955,297
SHAPE00232,46.356686,10.679114,298
SHAPE00232,46.356686,10.679114,299
SHAPE00232,46.356686,10.679012,300
SHAPE00232,46.35669,10.678922,301
SHAPE00232,46.356724,10.678434,302
SHAPE00232,46.35673,10.67816,303
SHAPE00232,46.35672,10.678012,304
SHAPE00232,46.356686,10.677804,305
SHAPE00232,46.356644,10.677676,306
SHAPE00232,46.356606,10.677597,307
SHAPE00232,46.356537,10.677499,308
SHAPE00232,46.356197,10.67705,309
SHAPE00232,46.356136,10.676959,310
SHAPE00232,46.356056,10.676813,311
SHAPE00232,46.356026,10.676736,312
SHAPE00232,46.355984,10.67656,313
SHAPE00232,46.355953,10.676283,314
SHAPE00232,46.35593,10.676193,315
SHAPE00232,46.355774,10.675724,316
SHAPE00232,46.35574,10.675685,317
SHAPE00232,46.355694,10.67566,318
SHAPE00232,46.355656,10.675664,319
SHAPE00232,46.355625,10.67569,320
SHAPE00232,46.35561,10.675725,321
SHAPE00232,46.35561,10.675809,322
SHAPE00232,46.35564,10.675879,323
SHAPE00232,46.35571,10.675989,324
SHAPE00232,46.355793,10.676107,325
SHAPE00232,46.35583,10.676209,326
SHAPE00232,46.35585,10.676304,327
SHAPE00232,46.355865,10.676502,328
SHAPE00232,46.35595,10.677033,329
SHAPE00232,46.356014,10.677213,330
SHAPE00232,46.35618,10.677481,331
SHAPE00232,46.356216,10.677558,332
SHAPE00232,46.356224,10.677604,333
SHAPE00232,46.356216,10.677674,334
SHAPE00232,46.35619,10.677738,335
SHAPE00232,46.356136,10.677804,336
SHAPE00232,46.356083,10.677833,337
SHAPE00232,46.35603,10.677851,338
SHAPE00232,46.35599,10.677858,339
SHAPE00232,46.355953,10.677852,340
SHAPE00232,46.355927,10.677837,341
SHAPE00232,46.355892,10.677798,342
SHAPE00232,46.355873,10.677738,343
SHAPE00232,46.35581,10.677367,344
SHAPE00232,46.355774,10.677272,345
SHAPE00232,46.35557,10.676779,346
SHAPE00232,46.3555,10.676594,347
SHAPE00232,46.355427,10.676321,348
SHAPE00232,46.355328,10.675813,349
SHAPE00232,46.35525,10.675486,350
SHAPE00232,46.35519,10.675284,351
SHAPE00232,46.355125,10.675093,352
SHAPE00232,46.354946,10.674681,353
SHAPE00232,46.354866,10.67431,354
SHAPE00232,46.354836,10.67407,355
SHAPE00232,46.354816,10.673322,356
SHAPE00232,46.354813,10.67322,357
SHAPE00232,46.354794,10.672965,358
SHAPE00232,46.354786,10.672908,359
SHAPE00232,46.35464,10.671827,360
SHAPE00232,46.354565,10.671421,361
SHAPE00232,46.354485,10.671121,362
SHAPE00232,46.354397,10.67086,363
SHAPE00232,46.354218,10.67044,364
SHAPE00232,46.354134,10.670252,365
SHAPE00232,46.354126,10.670097,366
SHAPE00232,46.35414,10.66995,367
SHAPE00232,46.354195,10.669788,368
SHAPE00232,46.354378,10.669556,369
SHAPE00232,46.354473,10.669408,370
SHAPE00232,46.354523,10.669284,371
SHAPE00232,46.35456,10.669181,372
SHAPE00232,46.354717,10.668162,373
SHAPE00232,46.354774,10.667783,374
SHAPE00232,46.354813,10.667461,375
SHAPE00232,46.354782,10.66726,376
SHAPE00232,46.354668,10.667098,377
SHAPE00232,46.35445,10.666846,378
SHAPE00232,46.354332,10.666583,379
SHAPE00232,46.354202,10.666107,380
SHAPE00232,46.354057,10.6656,381
SHAPE00232,46.35403,10.665401,382
SHAPE00232,46.354034,10.665229,383
SHAPE00232,46.354095,10.665021,384
SHAPE00232,46.354218,10.664837,385
SHAPE00232,46.354424,10.664721,386
SHAPE00232,46.35452,10.664661,387
SHAPE00232,46.354702,10.664586,388
SHAPE00232,46.354805,10.664593,389
SHAPE00232,46.354954,10.664633,390
SHAPE00232,46.35511,10.664636,391
SHAPE00232,46.355183,10.664582,392
SHAPE00232,46.355255,10.664526,393
SHAPE00232,46.355328,10.664414,394
SHAPE00232,46.35536,10.664323,395
SHAPE00232,46.355476,10.663723,396
SHAPE00232,46.355507,10.663548,397
SHAPE00232,46.35554,10.663172,398
SHAPE00232,46.355534,10.662988,399
SHAPE00232,46.355476,10.662913,400
SHAPE00232,46.355526,10.662917,401
SHAPE00232,46.35564,10.662927,402
SHAPE00232,46.35564,10.662927,403
SHAPE00232,46.355526,10.662917,404
SHAPE00232,46.355476,10.662913,405
SHAPE00232,46.35528,10.662611,406
SHAPE00232,46.35525,10.662503,407
SHAPE00232,46.355236,10.662391,408
SHAPE00232,46.35524,10.662282,409
SHAPE00232,46.355255,10.661987,410
SHAPE00232,46.35528,10.66156,411
SHAPE00232,46.355312,10.660979,412
SHAPE00232,46.355305,10.660804,413
SHAPE00232,46.355286,10.660704,414
SHAPE00232,46.35499,10.659855,415
SHAPE00232,46.354958,10.659755,416
SHAPE00232,46.354958,10.659689,417
SHAPE00232,46.354977,10.659595,418
SHAPE00232,46.355022,10.659543,419
SHAPE00232,46.355083,10.659528,420
SHAPE00232,46.35549,10.659591,421
SHAPE00232,46.35587,10.659675,422
SHAPE00232,46.356026,10.659708,423
SHAPE00232,46.356476,10.659802,424
SHAPE00232,46.35655,10.659818,425
SHAPE00232,46.356705,10.659851,426
SHAPE00232,46.356785,10.659868,427
SHAPE00232,46.356895,10.659892,428
SHAPE00232,46.356968,10.659964,429
SHAPE00232,46.357037,10.660089,430
SHAPE00232,46.3575,10.661074,431
SHAPE00232,46.35755,10.661299,432
SHAPE00232,46.357567,10.661452,433
SHAPE00232,46.357574,10.661624,434
SHAPE00232,46.35756,10.661723,435
SHAPE00232,46.35753,10.661846,436
SHAPE00232,46.35739,10.662093,437
SHAPE00232,46.357357,10.6623,438
SHAPE00232,46.357376,10.662518,439
SHAPE00232,46.357716,10.663637,440
SHAPE00232,46.35774,10.66384,441
SHAPE00232,46.357716,10.664383,442
SHAPE00232,46.357708,10.664524,443
SHAPE00232,46.35773,10.664643,444
SHAPE00232,46.35777,10.664772,445
SHAPE00232,46.357834,10.664901,446
SHAPE00232,46.358406,10.665679,447
SHAPE00232,46.358707,10.666076,448
SHAPE00232,46.358707,10.666076,449
SHAPE00232,46.358723,10.666099,450
SHAPE00232,46.358883,10.66629,451
SHAPE00232,46.358913,10.666404,452
SHAPE00232,46.358913,10.666546,453
SHAPE00232,46.35888,10.6667,454
SHAPE00232,46.358818,10.666846,455
SHAPE00232,46.358578,10.6673,456
SHAPE00232,46.358547,10.66741,457
SHAPE00232,46.358536,10.667547,458
SHAPE00232,46.358574,10.667889,459
SHAPE00232,46.358757,10.66949,460
SHAPE00232,46.358807,10.669861,461
SHAPE00232,46.358883,10.67041,462
SHAPE00232,46.358955,10.670755,463
SHAPE00232,46.359097,10.671124,464
SHAPE00232,46.359222,10.671429,465
SHAPE00232,46.35932,10.671623,466
SHAPE00232,46.35942,10.671724,467
SHAPE00232,46.359463,10.67175,468
SHAPE00232,46.359592,10.671829,469
SHAPE00232,46.359856,10.671947,470
SHAPE00232,46.359978,10.672016,471
SHAPE00232,46.36011,10.672142,472
SHAPE00232,46.36023,10.672276,473
SHAPE00232,46.360634,10.67278,474
SHAPE00232,46.36066,10.672815,475
SHAPE00232,46.360924,10.673156,476
SHAPE00232,46.361027,10.673244,477
SHAPE00232,46.36111,10.673302,478
SHAPE00232,46.362118,10.673591,479
SHAPE00232,46.362225,10.673624,480
SHAPE00232,46.362312,10.673619,481
SHAPE00232,46.362442,10.67356,482
SHAPE00232,46.36252,10.673515,483
SHAPE00232,46.362663,10.673456,484
SHAPE00232,46.362766,10.673472,485
SHAPE00232,46.3628,10.673488,486
SHAPE00232,46.362904,10.673584,487
SHAPE00232,46.362976,10.673718,488
SHAPE00232,46.36304,10.673817,489
SHAPE00232,46.363148,10.673939,490
SHAPE00232,46.363224,10.673994,491
SHAPE00232,46.363327,10.674087,492
SHAPE00232,46.36339,10.674157,493
SHAPE00232,46.36343,10.674175,494
SHAPE00232,46.363445,10.674354,495
SHAPE00232,46.363533,10.674483,496
SHAPE00232,46.363655,10.674649,497
SHAPE00232,46.363712,10.674788,498
SHAPE00232,46.36372,10.674945,499
SHAPE00232,46.36371,10.675008,500
SHAPE00232,46.363678,10.675148,501
SHAPE00232,46.36363,10.675392,502
SHAPE00233,45.85597,11.06121,1
SHAPE00233,45.85608,11.061243,2
SHAPE00233,45.856033,11.061401,3
SHAPE00233,45.85599,11.061526,4
SHAPE00233,45.855972,11.061609,5
SHAPE00233,45.856018,11.061645,6
SHAPE00233,45.856083,11.061691,7
SHAPE00233,45.856213,11.061749,8
SHAPE00233,45.856327,11.061777,9
SHAPE00233,45.856503,11.061742,10
SHAPE00233,45.858345,11.061516,11
SHAPE00233,45.85857,11.061494,12
SHAPE00233,45.858807,11.061507,13
SHAPE00233,45.859188,11.061655,14
SHAPE00233,45.861393,11.062732,15
SHAPE00233,45.861664,11.062862,16
SHAPE00233,45.862045,11.062981,17
SHAPE00233,45.86241,11.06304,18
SHAPE00233,45.862724,11.063079,19
SHAPE00233,45.86304,11.063061,20
SHAPE00233,45.863674,11.063014,21
SHAPE00233,45.864292,11.062995,22
SHAPE00233,45.864925,11.062976,23
SHAPE00233,45.86555,11.062867,24
SHAPE00233,45.866062,11.062764,25
SHAPE00233,45.866867,11.062481,26
SHAPE00233,45.867683,11.061902,27
SHAPE00233,45.869488,11.060915,28
SHAPE00233,45.87086,11.059992,29
SHAPE00233,45.872383,11.058576,30
SHAPE00233,45.872612,11.05849,31
SHAPE00233,45.872837,11.058438,32
SHAPE00233,45.873306,11.05834,33
SHAPE00233,45.87388,11.058182,34
SHAPE00233,45.87388,11.058182,35
SHAPE00233,45.875088,11.057847,36
SHAPE00233,45.875607,11.057635,37
SHAPE00233,45.876087,11.057406,38
SHAPE00233,45.876205,11.057309,39
SHAPE00233,45.876255,11.057272,40
SHAPE00233,45.876293,11.057192,41
SHAPE00233,45.876335,11.05709,42
SHAPE00233,45.87636,11.056929,43
SHAPE00233,45.87638,11.056652,44
SHAPE00233,45.876404,11.056443,45
SHAPE00233,45.87643,11.056309,46
SHAPE00233,45.876472,11.05621,47
SHAPE00233,45.87652,11.056119,48
SHAPE00233,45.87658,11.056051,49
SHAPE00233,45.876663,11.055987,50
SHAPE00233,45.876743,11.055949,51
SHAPE00233,45.876842,11.055952,52
SHAPE00233,45.877277,11.056097,53
SHAPE00233,45.877415,11.056132,54
SHAPE00233,45.87755,11.05611,55
SHAPE00233,45.87763,11.056035,56
SHAPE00233,45.87768,11.055942,57
SHAPE00233,45.877697,11.055794,58
SHAPE00233,45.877674,11.055657,59
SHAPE00233,45.87763,11.05551,60
SHAPE00233,45.877464,11.055057,61
SHAPE00233,45.877415,11.054863,62
SHAPE00233,45.87736,11.054477,63
SHAPE00233,45.87737,11.054335,64
SHAPE00233,45.877403,11.054235,65
SHAPE00233,45.87744,11.054166,66
SHAPE00233,45.877472,11.054127,67
SHAPE00233,45.877544,11.054082,68
SHAPE00233,45.87765,11.054056,69
SHAPE00233,45.877865,11.054003,70
SHAPE00233,45.87818,11.054008,71
SHAPE00233,45.878544,11.054102,72
SHAPE00233,45.87904,11.054295,73
SHAPE00233,45.87955,11.054481,74
SHAPE00233,45.879856,11.054526,75
SHAPE00233,45.879955,11.054523,76
SHAPE00233,45.88006,11.054493,77
SHAPE00233,45.88016,11.054437,78
SHAPE00233,45.88027,11.05438,79
SHAPE00233,45.880363,11.054277,80
SHAPE00233,45.880493,11.054113,81
SHAPE00233,45.880646,11.053876,82
SHAPE00233,45.880688,11.053763,83
SHAPE00233,45.88072,11.053643,84
SHAPE00233,45.88072,11.053534,85
SHAPE00233,45.88071,11.053443,86
SHAPE00233,45.880688,11.053345,87
SHAPE00233,45.88064,11.053241,88
SHAPE00233,45.880264,11.052681,89
SHAPE00233,45.88019,11.052508,90
SHAPE00233,45.88015,11.05231,91
SHAPE00233,45.88012,11.052155,92
SHAPE00233,45.880104,11.051956,93
SHAPE00233,45.88009,11.051792,94
SHAPE00233,45.880093,11.051652,95
SHAPE00233,45.880154,11.05129,96
SHAPE00233,45.88023,11.051109,97
SHAPE00233,45.88023,11.051109,98
SHAPE00233,45.880314,11.050906,99
SHAPE00233,45.880535,11.050537,100
SHAPE00233,45.880642,11.050271,101
SHAPE00233,45.880733,11.050016,102
SHAPE00233,45.880836,11.049738,103
SHAPE00233,45.88091,11.049451,104
SHAPE00233,45.88094,11.0491,105
SHAPE00233,45.88092,11.048753,106
SHAPE00233,45.880848,11.048429,107
SHAPE00233,45.88073,11.048178,108
SHAPE00233,45.880596,11.047976,109
SHAPE00233,45.880432,11.047795,110
SHAPE00233,45.880302,11.047672,111
SHAPE00233,45.88024,11.047594,112
SHAPE00233,45.880215,11.047508,113
SHAPE00233,45.880226,11.047444,114
SHAPE00233,45.88028,11.047418,115
SHAPE00233,45.88033,11.047421,116
SHAPE00233,45.88039,11.047468,117
SHAPE00233,45.880486,11.047554,118
SHAPE00233,45.881493,11.048545,119
SHAPE00233,45.882378,11.049407,120
SHAPE00233,45.882843,11.050159,121
SHAPE00233,45.88317,11.050731,122
SHAPE00233,45.883255,11.051194,123
SHAPE00233,45.883297,11.051234,124
SHAPE00233,45.88335,11.051242,125
SHAPE00233,45.88339,11.051186,126
SHAPE00233,45.883408,11.051282,127
SHAPE00233,45.883408,11.051282,128
SHAPE00233,45.88339,11.051186,129
SHAPE00233,45.883396,11.051131,130
SHAPE00233,45.883396,11.051059,131
SHAPE00233,45.883347,11.050676,132
SHAPE00233,45.883232,11.049845,133
SHAPE00233,45.88309,11.04909,134
SHAPE00233,45.883068,11.048996,135
SHAPE00233,45.882996,11.048732,136
SHAPE00233,45.88291,11.048458,137
SHAPE00233,45.88282,11.048214,138
SHAPE00233,45.882774,11.048048,139
SHAPE00233,45.88277,11.047949,140
SHAPE00233,45.882797,11.047874,141
SHAPE00233,45.88287,11.04785,142
SHAPE00233,45.882957,11.047893,143
SHAPE00233,45.88435,11.0494,144
SHAPE00233,45.884365,11.049413,145
SHAPE00233,45.884365,11.049413,146
SHAPE00233,45.884438,11.049479,147
SHAPE00233,45.884468,11.049509,148
SHAPE00233,45.884533,11.04953,149
SHAPE00233,45.884594,11.049516,150
SHAPE00233,45.88464,11.04947,151
SHAPE00233,45.884644,11.049343,152
SHAPE00233,45.88457,11.04912,153
SHAPE00233,45.884174,11.047717,154
SHAPE00233,45.884007,11.047247,155
SHAPE00233,45.88379,11.046844,156
SHAPE00233,45.88364,11.046608,157
SHAPE00233,45.88349,11.046367,158
SHAPE00233,45.88349,11.046271,159
SHAPE00233,45.88352,11.046215,160
SHAPE00233,45.88356,11.046207,161
SHAPE00233,45.8836,11.046236,162
SHAPE00233,45.884247,11.046824,163
SHAPE00233,45.88451,11.047114,164
SHAPE00233,45.88481,11.047471,165
SHAPE00233,45.88486,11.047511,166
SHAPE00233,45.884914,11.047501,167
SHAPE00233,45.884956,11.047471,168
SHAPE00233,45.884964,11.047407,169
SHAPE00233,45.884933,11.047297,170
SHAPE00233,45.884777,11.047015,171
SHAPE00233,45.88466,11.046801,172
SHAPE00233,45.884525,11.04658,173
SHAPE00233,45.884487,11.046502,174
SHAPE00233,45.884487,11.046502,175
SHAPE00233,45.884346,11.046194,176
SHAPE00233,45.88418,11.045744,177
SHAPE00233,45.88404,11.045266,178
SHAPE00233,45.884026,11.045079,179
SHAPE00233,45.884033,11.044933,180
SHAPE00233,45.884056,11.044801,181
SHAPE00233,45.884064,11.044761,182
SHAPE00233,45.884075,11.044657,183
SHAPE00233,45.88406,11.044557,184
SHAPE00233,45.88356,11.043533,185
SHAPE00233,45.88356,11.043533,186
SHAPE00233,45.88349,11.043388,187
SHAPE00233,45.88344,11.043238,188
SHAPE00233,45.88343,11.043163,189
SHAPE00233,45.88344,11.043086,190
SHAPE00233,45.88348,11.042994,191
SHAPE00233,45.883533,11.042937,192
SHAPE00233,45.883575,11.04292,193
SHAPE00233,45.88363,11.042922,194
SHAPE00233,45.88368,11.042944,195
SHAPE00233,45.883717,11.042976,196
SHAPE00233,45.883827,11.043098,197
SHAPE00233,45.883915,11.043202,198
SHAPE00233,45.884224,11.043531,199
SHAPE00233,45.88429,11.043604,200
SHAPE00233,45.884365,11.04363,201
SHAPE00233,45.88444,11.043633,202
SHAPE00233,45.884495,11.043618,203
SHAPE00233,45.884666,11.043455,204
SHAPE00233,45.88484,11.043274,205
SHAPE00233,45.884747,11.043077,206
SHAPE00233,45.884323,11.042181,207
SHAPE00233,45.884296,11.041978,208
SHAPE00233,45.884315,11.041945,209
SHAPE00233,45.884323,11.041908,210
SHAPE00233,45.884327,11.041867,211
SHAPE00233,45.88432,11.041825,212
SHAPE00233,45.8843,11.041788,213
SHAPE00233,45.884277,11.04176,214
SHAPE00233,45.884247,11.041745,215
SHAPE00233,45.88423,11.041742,216
SHAPE00233,45.884212,11.041744,217
SHAPE00233,45.884197,11.04175,218
SHAPE00233,45.88405,11.041545,219
SHAPE00233,45.883904,11.041297,220
SHAPE00233,45.883835,11.041175,221
SHAPE00233,45.883595,11.040824,222
SHAPE00233,45.883595,11.040824,223
SHAPE00233,45.883568,11.040785,224
SHAPE00233,45.883507,11.040684,225
SHAPE00233,45.883476,11.040634,226
SHAPE00233,45.883133,11.040066,227
SHAPE00233,45.882984,11.039836,228
SHAPE00233,45.882572,11.039195,229
SHAPE00233,45.882416,11.038951,230
SHAPE00233,45.88241,11.038937,231
SHAPE00233,45.88243,11.038905,232
SHAPE00233,45.882435,11.038861,233
SHAPE00233,45.882423,11.03882,234
SHAPE00233,45.882507,11.038768,235
SHAPE00233,45.88297,11.038688,236
SHAPE00233,45.88352,11.038655,237
SHAPE00233,45.883636,11.038642,238
SHAPE00233,45.883694,11.038605,239
SHAPE00233,45.883873,11.038494,240
SHAPE00233,45.88423,11.038257,241
SHAPE00233,45.884274,11.038236,242
SHAPE00233,45.8843,11.03822,243
SHAPE00233,45.88452,11.038074,244
SHAPE00233,45.884563,11.038034,245
SHAPE00233,45.884624,11.037994,246
SHAPE00233,45.88473,11.037926,247
SHAPE00233,45.88497,11.037766,248
SHAPE00233,45.88532,11.037539,249
SHAPE00233,45.885666,11.037284,250
SHAPE00233,45.885986,11.037107,251
SHAPE00233,45.88627,11.037002,252
SHAPE00233,45.88701,11.036858,253
SHAPE00233,45.887077,11.036849,254
SHAPE00233,45.887074,11.036718,255
SHAPE00233,45.887066,11.036634,256
SHAPE00233,45.88706,11.03642,257
SHAPE00233,45.88705,11.036108,258
SHAPE00233,45.887047,11.035899,259
SHAPE00233,45.887062,11.035684,260
SHAPE00233,45.887074,11.035437,261
SHAPE00233,45.88709,11.035419,262
SHAPE00233,45.887104,11.035399,263
SHAPE00233,45.88712,11.035376,264
SHAPE00233,45.887135,11.035323,265
SHAPE00233,45.887142,11.03529,266
SHAPE00233,45.887142,11.035251,267
SHAPE00233,45.88713,11.035191,268
SHAPE00233,45.887146,11.034952,269
SHAPE00233,45.887154,11.034903,270
SHAPE00233,45.887226,11.034539,271
SHAPE00233,45.887226,11.034539,272
SHAPE00233,45.887154,11.034903,273
SHAPE00233,45.887146,11.034952,274
SHAPE00233,45.887096,11.035118,275
SHAPE00233,45.887062,11.035086,276
SHAPE00233,45.88702,11.035069,277
SHAPE00233,45.886986,11.03507,278
SHAPE00233,45.886932,11.035097,279
SHAPE00233,45.88686,11.035062,280
SHAPE00233,45.886784,11.034983,281
SHAPE00233,45.886772,11.034801,282
SHAPE00233,45.88671,11.034412,283
SHAPE00233,45.886673,11.034125,284
SHAPE00233,45.88666,11.033973,285
SHAPE00233,45.88666,11.03396,286
SHAPE00233,45.88666,11.03391,287
SHAPE00233,45.88666,11.033834,288
SHAPE00233,45.886665,11.033736,289
SHAPE00233,45.886665,11.033647,290
SHAPE00233,45.88668,11.033449,291
SHAPE00233,45.88669,11.033372,292
SHAPE00233,45.886696,11.033302,293
SHAPE00233,45.886715,11.033268,294
SHAPE00233,45.886726,11.033226,295
SHAPE00233,45.886726,11.033181,296
SHAPE00233,45.886784,11.033154,297
SHAPE00233,45.886818,11.033149,298
SHAPE00233,45.886894,11.033157,299
SHAPE00233,45.88738,11.033216,300
SHAPE00233,45.887596,11.033259,301
SHAPE00233,45.887833,11.033342,302
SHAPE00233,45.88808,11.033437,303
SHAPE00233,45.888325,11.033536,304
SHAPE00233,45.88869,11.033694,305
SHAPE00233,45.889263,11.033818,306
SHAPE00233,45.889427,11.033857,307
SHAPE00233,45.889984,11.033973,308
SHAPE00233,45.890423,11.034215,309
SHAPE00233,45.890533,11.034298,310
SHAPE00233,45.890583,11.034336,311
SHAPE00233,45.890636,11.034385,312
SHAPE00233,45.890682,11.034444,313
SHAPE00233,45.8907,11.034469,314
SHAPE00233,45.890724,11.034527,315
SHAPE00233,45.890736,11.034587,316
SHAPE00233,45.890762,11.034714,317
SHAPE00233,45.89077,11.034789,318
SHAPE00233,45.89079,11.034861,319
SHAPE00233,45.89082,11.034921,320
SHAPE00233,45.89086,11.034966,321
SHAPE00233,45.89091,11.034992,322
SHAPE00233,45.89096,11.034999,323
SHAPE00233,45.89101,11.034986,324
SHAPE00233,45.891056,11.034954,325
SHAPE00233,45.89109,11.034911,326
SHAPE00233,45.891117,11.034858,327
SHAPE00233,45.891136,11.034796,328
SHAPE00233,45.891144,11.034731,329
SHAPE00233,45.891132,11.03464,330
SHAPE00233,45.8911,11.034559,331
SHAPE00233,45.891052,11.034497,332
SHAPE00233,45.89103,11.034477,333
SHAPE00233,45.891,11.034464,334
SHAPE00233,45.89097,11.034457,335
SHAPE00233,45.890923,11.03446,336
SHAPE00233,45.890873,11.03448,337
SHAPE00233,45.890797,11.034415,338
SHAPE00233,45.890747,11.034375,339
SHAPE00233,45.89073,11.034368,340
SHAPE00233,45.890614,11.034236,341
SHAPE00233,45.890522,11.03416,342
SHAPE00233,45.89045,11.034108,343
SHAPE00233,45.890385,11.034075,344
SHAPE00233,45.890244,11.034032,345
SHAPE00233,45.890244,11.034032,346
SHAPE00233,45.890026,11.033966,347
SHAPE00233,45.889984,11.033973,348
SHAPE00233,45.890423,11.034215,349
SHAPE00233,45.890533,11.034298,350
SHAPE00233,45.890583,11.034336,351
SHAPE00233,45.890636,11.034385,352
SHAPE00233,45.890682,11.034444,353
SHAPE00233,45.8907,11.034469,354
SHAPE00233,45.890724,11.034527,355
SHAPE00233,45.890736,11.034587,356
SHAPE00233,45.890762,11.034714,357
SHAPE00233,45.89077,11.034789,358
SHAPE00233,45.89079,11.034861,359
SHAPE00233,45.89082,11.034921,360
SHAPE00233,45.89086,11.034966,361
SHAPE00233,45.89091,11.035111,362
SHAPE00233,45.89097,11.035336,363
SHAPE00233,45.890965,11.035457,364
SHAPE00233,45.890965,11.035538,365
SHAPE00233,45.890965,11.036715,366
SHAPE00233,45.890957,11.03744,367
SHAPE00233,45.890957,11.037501,368
SHAPE00233,45.890957,11.03755,369
SHAPE00233,45.890945,11.038918,370
SHAPE00233,45.890945,11.039011,371
SHAPE00233,45.890945,11.039133,372
SHAPE00233,45.890938,11.039775,373
SHAPE00233,45.890938,11.039842,374
SHAPE00233,45.890938,11.039871,375
SHAPE00233,45.891026,11.03989,376
SHAPE00233,45.891712,11.040037,377
SHAPE00233,45.89176,11.040048,378
SHAPE00233,45.891876,11.040098,379
SHAPE00233,45.891903,11.039939,380
SHAPE00233,45.892033,11.039598,381
SHAPE00233,45.892075,11.039481,382
SHAPE00233,45.892155,11.03926,383
SHAPE00233,45.892223,11.039063,384
SHAPE00233,45.89223,11.039035,385
SHAPE00233,45.892303,11.038857,386
SHAPE00233,45.892475,11.038425,387
SHAPE00235,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE00235,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE00235,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE00235,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE00235,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE00235,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE00235,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE00235,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE00235,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE00235,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE00235,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE00235,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE00235,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE00235,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE00235,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE00235,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE00235,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE00235,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE00235,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE00235,46.352962,10.914245,20
SHAPE00235,46.353016,10.914174,21
SHAPE00235,46.35305,10.914134,22
SHAPE00235,46.353554,10.914804,23
SHAPE00235,46.354076,10.915391,24
SHAPE00235,46.35414,10.915339,25
SHAPE00235,46.354336,10.914966,26
SHAPE00235,46.35469,10.9143,27
SHAPE00235,46.35492,10.914474,28
SHAPE00235,46.354992,10.91452,29
SHAPE00235,46.355267,10.914681,30
SHAPE00235,46.355465,10.914799,31
SHAPE00235,46.355602,10.914915,32
SHAPE00235,46.355743,10.914963,33
SHAPE00235,46.355907,10.914935,34
SHAPE00235,46.356,10.914855,35
SHAPE00235,46.35617,10.914597,36
SHAPE00235,46.35638,10.914261,37
SHAPE00235,46.356518,10.91401,38
SHAPE00235,46.35665,10.913802,39
SHAPE00235,46.356823,10.913646,40
SHAPE00235,46.357048,10.913513,41
SHAPE00235,46.357063,10.913403,42
SHAPE00235,46.356976,10.913365,43
SHAPE00235,46.35652,10.913639,44
SHAPE00235,46.356422,10.913629,45
SHAPE00235,46.356247,10.91353,46
SHAPE00235,46.356,10.913323,47
SHAPE00235,46.355747,10.913043,48
SHAPE00235,46.355686,10.912926,49
SHAPE00235,46.355648,10.91283,50
SHAPE00235,46.355633,10.912634,51
SHAPE00235,46.355698,10.912474,52
SHAPE00235,46.355843,10.912361,53
SHAPE00235,46.35608,10.912232,54
SHAPE00235,46.356697,10.911942,55
SHAPE00235,46.35708,10.911824,56
SHAPE00235,46.35728,10.911711,57
SHAPE00235,46.357426,10.911583,58
SHAPE00235,46.357597,10.911307,59
SHAPE00235,46.35775,10.910898,60
SHAPE00235,46.357925,10.910548,61
SHAPE00235,46.35816,10.910165,62
SHAPE00235,46.35818,10.910072,63
SHAPE00235,46.358162,10.910007,64
SHAPE00235,46.3581,10.909982,65
SHAPE00235,46.35804,10.910044,66
SHAPE00235,46.357754,10.91054,67
SHAPE00235,46.357372,10.910967,68
SHAPE00235,46.357132,10.911098,69
SHAPE00235,46.356342,10.910992,70
SHAPE00235,46.355885,10.910851,71
SHAPE00235,46.35562,10.910699,72
SHAPE00235,46.355385,10.910468,73
SHAPE00235,46.355206,10.910289,74
SHAPE00235,46.355038,10.910094,75
SHAPE00235,46.35492,10.909871,76
SHAPE00235,46.354813,10.909608,77
SHAPE00235,46.354656,10.90933,78
SHAPE00235,46.353252,10.907578,79
SHAPE00235,46.35261,10.906495,80
SHAPE00235,46.352154,10.905897,81
SHAPE00235,46.35192,10.905507,82
SHAPE00235,46.351746,10.905167,83
SHAPE00235,46.351482,10.904865,84
SHAPE00235,46.35115,10.904379,85
SHAPE00235,46.350914,10.903989,86
SHAPE00235,46.350754,10.903694,87
SHAPE00235,46.34992,10.901883,88
SHAPE00235,46.34881,10.899355,89
SHAPE00235,46.34867,10.899117,90
SHAPE00235,46.34866,10.899044,91
SHAPE00235,46.348698,10.898981,92
SHAPE00235,46.348778,10.89903,93
SHAPE00235,46.34897,10.899363,94
SHAPE00235,46.34915,10.899555,95
SHAPE00235,46.34937,10.89975,96
SHAPE00235,46.34986,10.900075,97
SHAPE00235,46.350315,10.900423,98
SHAPE00235,46.350643,10.900732,99
SHAPE00235,46.351006,10.901206,100
SHAPE00235,46.351044,10.901228,101
SHAPE00235,46.351067,10.90122,102
SHAPE00235,46.351086,10.901213,103
SHAPE00235,46.351093,10.901146,104
SHAPE00235,46.35106,10.901036,105
SHAPE00235,46.35088,10.90074,106
SHAPE00235,46.350372,10.899515,107
SHAPE00235,46.350178,10.899083,108
SHAPE00235,46.350178,10.899083,109
SHAPE00235,46.349762,10.898168,110
SHAPE00235,46.349655,10.897858,111
SHAPE00235,46.349537,10.897384,112
SHAPE00235,46.349453,10.897042,113
SHAPE00235,46.34936,10.896865,114
SHAPE00235,46.34916,10.896617,115
SHAPE00235,46.348984,10.896485,116
SHAPE00235,46.34886,10.896349,117
SHAPE00235,46.348698,10.895815,118
SHAPE00235,46.348606,10.895656,119
SHAPE00235,46.34842,10.895537,120
SHAPE00235,46.34833,10.895415,121
SHAPE00235,46.348236,10.895145,122
SHAPE00235,46.34785,10.894667,123
SHAPE00235,46.34764,10.894308,124
SHAPE00235,46.347485,10.893758,125
SHAPE00235,46.34755,10.893484,126
SHAPE00235,46.34761,10.893318,127
SHAPE00235,46.347622,10.893197,128
SHAPE00235,46.347527,10.893081,129
SHAPE00235,46.347336,10.893003,130
SHAPE00235,46.34724,10.892871,131
SHAPE00235,46.347202,10.892632,132
SHAPE00235,46.347195,10.892269,133
SHAPE00235,46.347164,10.892067,134
SHAPE00235,46.34706,10.891883,135
SHAPE00235,46.346844,10.891657,136
SHAPE00235,46.346798,10.891584,137
SHAPE00235,46.346775,10.891508,138
SHAPE00235,46.346764,10.891414,139
SHAPE00235,46.346706,10.891,140
SHAPE00235,46.346664,10.890887,141
SHAPE00235,46.34661,10.890781,142
SHAPE00235,46.346565,10.890718,143
SHAPE00235,46.346394,10.890551,144
SHAPE00235,46.34634,10.890463,145
SHAPE00235,46.346313,10.890366,146
SHAPE00235,46.34624,10.890062,147
SHAPE00235,46.346203,10.889988,148
SHAPE00235,46.346153,10.889927,149
SHAPE00235,46.346092,10.889894,150
SHAPE00235,46.34604,10.889885,151
SHAPE00235,46.345764,10.889892,152
SHAPE00235,46.34535,10.889782,153
SHAPE00235,46.34516,10.889709,154
SHAPE00235,46.344967,10.889464,155
SHAPE00235,46.344967,10.889464,156
SHAPE00235,46.344704,10.889129,157
SHAPE00235,46.344067,10.887682,158
SHAPE00235,46.344,10.887536,159
SHAPE00235,46.343235,10.885225,160
SHAPE00235,46.342888,10.884092,161
SHAPE00235,46.342785,10.883394,162
SHAPE00235,46.342705,10.88268,163
SHAPE00235,46.342747,10.881146,164
SHAPE00235,46.34277,10.88099,165
SHAPE00235,46.342842,10.880951,166
SHAPE00235,46.34286,10.88103,167
SHAPE00235,46.34285,10.881403,168
SHAPE00235,46.342915,10.882044,169
SHAPE00235,46.34303,10.882511,170
SHAPE00235,46.34319,10.882994,171
SHAPE00235,46.343678,10.884026,172
SHAPE00235,46.34443,10.88531,173
SHAPE00235,46.344467,10.885352,174
SHAPE00235,46.34449,10.885353,175
SHAPE00235,46.344517,10.88532,176
SHAPE00235,46.344498,10.885186,177
SHAPE00235,46.34444,10.885106,178
SHAPE00235,46.344395,10.884979,179
SHAPE00235,46.344177,10.883602,180
SHAPE00237,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE00237,46.213356,11.093357,2
SHAPE00237,46.21333,11.093384,3
SHAPE00237,46.213264,11.093285,4
SHAPE00237,46.21293,11.092775,5
SHAPE00237,46.212868,11.092714,6
SHAPE00237,46.212784,11.092871,7
SHAPE00237,46.212486,11.093256,8
SHAPE00237,46.2121,11.093776,9
SHAPE00237,46.212082,11.093802,10
SHAPE00237,46.211857,11.094105,11
SHAPE00237,46.211823,11.094151,12
SHAPE00237,46.21166,11.094357,13
SHAPE00237,46.21157,11.094526,14
SHAPE00237,46.211624,11.09477,15
SHAPE00237,46.211666,11.094933,16
SHAPE00237,46.21167,11.094959,17
SHAPE00237,46.211708,11.095153,18
SHAPE00237,46.21174,11.095349,19
SHAPE00237,46.211754,11.095481,20
SHAPE00237,46.21176,11.095684,21
SHAPE00237,46.211765,11.095752,22
SHAPE00237,46.211525,11.096043,23
SHAPE00237,46.21146,11.096128,24
SHAPE00237,46.211346,11.096276,25
SHAPE00237,46.21119,11.096572,26
SHAPE00237,46.21111,11.096744,27
SHAPE00237,46.21103,11.096962,28
SHAPE00237,46.210945,11.097291,29
SHAPE00237,46.21092,11.097488,30
SHAPE00237,46.21093,11.097616,31
SHAPE00237,46.21094,11.097922,32
SHAPE00237,46.210377,11.098323,33
SHAPE00237,46.21044,11.098547,34
SHAPE00237,46.210533,11.098767,35
SHAPE00237,46.21062,11.098981,36
SHAPE00237,46.210743,11.099273,37
SHAPE00237,46.210766,11.099332,38
SHAPE00237,46.210842,11.099516,39
SHAPE00237,46.210846,11.099586,40
SHAPE00237,46.210842,11.099657,41
SHAPE00237,46.210793,11.099967,42
SHAPE00237,46.2107,11.100338,43
SHAPE00237,46.210644,11.100516,44
SHAPE00237,46.21058,11.100714,45
SHAPE00237,46.210506,11.100927,46
SHAPE00237,46.210434,11.101132,47
SHAPE00237,46.210335,11.101406,48
SHAPE00237,46.210114,11.101744,49
SHAPE00237,46.209995,11.10189,50
SHAPE00237,46.20993,11.101975,51
SHAPE00237,46.209743,11.102223,52
SHAPE00237,46.20954,11.102495,53
SHAPE00237,46.208965,11.103266,54
SHAPE00237,46.208805,11.103469,55
SHAPE00237,46.20878,11.103505,56
SHAPE00237,46.208748,11.103539,57
SHAPE00237,46.208652,11.103664,58
SHAPE00237,46.208614,11.10374,59
SHAPE00237,46.20861,11.103826,60
SHAPE00237,46.208508,11.105861,61
SHAPE00237,46.208473,11.106497,62
SHAPE00237,46.20843,11.107385,63
SHAPE00237,46.208397,11.108532,64
SHAPE00237,46.20839,11.108623,65
SHAPE00237,46.208355,11.109439,66
SHAPE00237,46.20835,11.109496,67
SHAPE00237,46.208305,11.110439,68
SHAPE00237,46.208225,11.112072,69
SHAPE00237,46.208218,11.11226,70
SHAPE00237,46.20821,11.112359,71
SHAPE00237,46.208187,11.112484,72
SHAPE00237,46.20816,11.112634,73
SHAPE00237,46.208138,11.112736,74
SHAPE00237,46.208103,11.11288,75
SHAPE00237,46.20807,11.112994,76
SHAPE00237,46.20804,11.113091,77
SHAPE00237,46.20801,11.113177,78
SHAPE00237,46.207973,11.113297,79
SHAPE00237,46.207962,11.113325,80
SHAPE00237,46.20796,11.113357,81
SHAPE00237,46.20796,11.113399,82
SHAPE00237,46.207966,11.113439,83
SHAPE00237,46.207977,11.113474,84
SHAPE00237,46.208,11.113503,85
SHAPE00237,46.208023,11.113523,86
SHAPE00237,46.208046,11.113535,87
SHAPE00237,46.20809,11.113574,88
SHAPE00237,46.20812,11.113607,89
SHAPE00237,46.20815,11.113667,90
SHAPE00237,46.208195,11.113772,91
SHAPE00237,46.20821,11.113846,92
SHAPE00237,46.20815,11.113963,93
SHAPE00237,46.208057,11.115602,94
SHAPE00237,46.20795,11.11747,95
SHAPE00237,46.207905,11.118434,96
SHAPE00237,46.207848,11.119597,97
SHAPE00237,46.20783,11.120053,98
SHAPE00237,46.207798,11.120478,99
SHAPE00237,46.2077,11.122579,100
SHAPE00237,46.20762,11.124196,101
SHAPE00237,46.20758,11.125243,102
SHAPE00237,46.20748,11.127262,103
SHAPE00237,46.207436,11.128034,104
SHAPE00237,46.207317,11.127977,105
SHAPE00237,46.20724,11.128216,106
SHAPE00237,46.207287,11.128251,107
SHAPE00237,46.20745,11.128381,108
SHAPE00237,46.20749,11.128407,109
SHAPE00237,46.20749,11.128407,110
SHAPE00237,46.20756,11.128454,111
SHAPE00237,46.207638,11.128478,112
SHAPE00237,46.207672,11.128465,113
SHAPE00237,46.20769,11.128422,114
SHAPE00237,46.207737,11.128274,115
SHAPE00237,46.207745,11.128213,116
SHAPE00237,46.207752,11.128094,117
SHAPE00237,46.207863,11.128016,118
SHAPE00237,46.207943,11.127926,119
SHAPE00237,46.20798,11.127884,120
SHAPE00237,46.208214,11.127621,121
SHAPE00237,46.208385,11.127431,122
SHAPE00237,46.20871,11.127075,123
SHAPE00237,46.20901,11.126723,124
SHAPE00237,46.209087,11.12664,125
SHAPE00237,46.210262,11.125332,126
SHAPE00237,46.210674,11.124866,127
SHAPE00237,46.211327,11.124138,128
SHAPE00237,46.21181,11.123593,129
SHAPE00237,46.212093,11.123266,130
SHAPE00237,46.21216,11.123191,131
SHAPE00237,46.212284,11.123043,132
SHAPE00237,46.21241,11.122897,133
SHAPE00237,46.212498,11.122797,134
SHAPE00237,46.212578,11.122706,135
SHAPE00237,46.21313,11.122104,136
SHAPE00237,46.213455,11.12174,137
SHAPE00237,46.213486,11.121708,138
SHAPE00237,46.21394,11.121206,139
SHAPE00237,46.21434,11.120757,140
SHAPE00237,46.214653,11.120408,141
SHAPE00237,46.215088,11.119913,142
SHAPE00237,46.215214,11.119877,143
SHAPE00237,46.215218,11.119917,144
SHAPE00237,46.21523,11.119953,145
SHAPE00237,46.21525,11.119984,146
SHAPE00237,46.215275,11.120004,147
SHAPE00237,46.2153,11.120013,148
SHAPE00237,46.21533,11.120011,149
SHAPE00237,46.21536,11.119996,150
SHAPE00237,46.21538,11.119967,151
SHAPE00237,46.215397,11.119929,152
SHAPE00237,46.215405,11.119885,153
SHAPE00237,46.2154,11.119841,154
SHAPE00237,46.21539,11.1198,155
SHAPE00237,46.21537,11.119767,156
SHAPE00237,46.21534,11.119745,157
SHAPE00237,46.21531,11.119738,158
SHAPE00237,46.21528,11.119744,159
SHAPE00237,46.215218,11.119552,160
SHAPE00237,46.215122,11.119284,161
SHAPE00237,46.215015,11.118987,162
SHAPE00237,46.214928,11.118767,163
SHAPE00237,46.214943,11.118738,164
SHAPE00237,46.214954,11.118704,165
SHAPE00237,46.214954,11.11869,166
SHAPE00237,46.214954,11.11869,167
SHAPE00237,46.21496,11.11866,168
SHAPE00237,46.21495,11.118616,169
SHAPE00237,46.214935,11.118578,170
SHAPE00237,46.214912,11.118547,171
SHAPE00237,46.214886,11.118529,172
SHAPE00237,46.214855,11.118525,173
SHAPE00237,46.214825,11.118533,174
SHAPE00237,46.2148,11.118555,175
SHAPE00237,46.21478,11.118587,176
SHAPE00237,46.214767,11.118628,177
SHAPE00237,46.214764,11.118667,178
SHAPE00237,46.214767,11.118706,179
SHAPE00237,46.21478,11.118741,180
SHAPE00237,46.214794,11.118764,181
SHAPE00237,46.21481,11.118782,182
SHAPE00237,46.214836,11.1188,183
SHAPE00237,46.21487,11.118803,184
SHAPE00237,46.2149,11.118792,185
SHAPE00237,46.214928,11.118767,186
SHAPE00237,46.215015,11.118987,187
SHAPE00237,46.215122,11.119284,188
SHAPE00237,46.215218,11.119552,189
SHAPE00237,46.21528,11.119744,190
SHAPE00237,46.215252,11.119764,191
SHAPE00237,46.215233,11.119795,192
SHAPE00237,46.215218,11.119834,193
SHAPE00237,46.215214,11.119877,194
SHAPE00237,46.215218,11.119917,195
SHAPE00237,46.21523,11.119953,196
SHAPE00237,46.21525,11.119984,197
SHAPE00237,46.215275,11.120004,198
SHAPE00237,46.2153,11.120013,199
SHAPE00237,46.21533,11.120011,200
SHAPE00237,46.21536,11.119996,201
SHAPE00237,46.21538,11.119967,202
SHAPE00237,46.215397,11.119929,203
SHAPE00237,46.215405,11.119885,204
SHAPE00237,46.215668,11.119941,205
SHAPE00237,46.21589,11.119976,206
SHAPE00237,46.216007,11.120152,207
SHAPE00237,46.21607,11.120524,208
SHAPE00237,46.21612,11.120881,209
SHAPE00237,46.216133,11.120965,210
SHAPE00237,46.216206,11.121411,211
SHAPE00237,46.216232,11.12156,212
SHAPE00237,46.216278,11.121831,213
SHAPE00237,46.21634,11.122115,214
SHAPE00237,46.21641,11.122431,215
SHAPE00237,46.216522,11.122911,216
SHAPE00237,46.21657,11.123097,217
SHAPE00237,46.21663,11.123297,218
SHAPE00237,46.216755,11.123713,219
SHAPE00237,46.217213,11.124863,220
SHAPE00237,46.21724,11.124944,221
SHAPE00237,46.21743,11.125478,222
SHAPE00237,46.217457,11.125546,223
SHAPE00237,46.217567,11.125721,224
SHAPE00237,46.21749,11.126158,225
SHAPE00237,46.217396,11.126525,226
SHAPE00237,46.217278,11.126944,227
SHAPE00237,46.2172,11.127201,228
SHAPE00237,46.217167,11.127364,229
SHAPE00237,46.217167,11.127364,230
SHAPE00237,46.21712,11.127563,231
SHAPE00237,46.21712,11.127825,232
SHAPE00237,46.21712,11.12804,233
SHAPE00237,46.21717,11.12851,234
SHAPE00237,46.21723,11.128852,235
SHAPE00237,46.21727,11.129002,236
SHAPE00237,46.217403,11.129416,237
SHAPE00237,46.217453,11.129673,238
SHAPE00237,46.21747,11.129743,239
SHAPE00237,46.21749,11.129869,240
SHAPE00237,46.21766,11.130437,241
SHAPE00237,46.217754,11.13071,242
SHAPE00237,46.217888,11.131002,243
SHAPE00237,46.21884,11.131828,244
SHAPE00237,46.219448,11.132563,245
SHAPE00237,46.220966,11.134093,246
SHAPE00237,46.221153,11.134253,247
SHAPE00237,46.22131,11.134433,248
SHAPE00237,46.22144,11.134584,249
SHAPE00237,46.22148,11.134549,250
SHAPE00237,46.22158,11.134457,251
SHAPE00237,46.221832,11.134251,252
SHAPE00237,46.222233,11.133995,253
SHAPE00237,46.222965,11.133591,254
SHAPE00237,46.222965,11.133591,255
SHAPE00237,46.22305,11.133544,256
SHAPE00237,46.223186,11.133499,257
SHAPE00237,46.22334,11.133495,258
SHAPE00237,46.22374,11.133515,259
SHAPE00237,46.224407,11.133536,260
SHAPE00237,46.224655,11.133568,261
SHAPE00237,46.224808,11.133661,262
SHAPE00237,46.225018,11.133895,263
SHAPE00237,46.225384,11.134547,264
SHAPE00237,46.225754,11.135116,265
SHAPE00237,46.22649,11.13585,266
SHAPE00237,46.22744,11.136732,267
SHAPE00237,46.22773,11.137021,268
SHAPE00237,46.22791,11.137268,269
SHAPE00237,46.228085,11.137521,270
SHAPE00237,46.228218,11.137784,271
SHAPE00237,46.22933,11.139955,272
SHAPE00237,46.22976,11.140813,273
SHAPE00237,46.22976,11.140813,274
SHAPE00237,46.22982,11.140936,275
SHAPE00237,46.230087,11.141516,276
SHAPE00237,46.23045,11.142198,277
SHAPE00237,46.230724,11.142557,278
SHAPE00237,46.2311,11.143038,279
SHAPE00237,46.231598,11.143652,280
SHAPE00237,46.23202,11.1442,281
SHAPE00237,46.232094,11.144277,282
SHAPE00237,46.232277,11.144431,283
SHAPE00237,46.23248,11.144519,284
SHAPE00237,46.232864,11.14465,285
SHAPE00237,46.233063,11.14472,286
SHAPE00237,46.233727,11.144895,287
SHAPE00237,46.234367,11.144991,288
SHAPE00237,46.234554,11.145058,289
SHAPE00237,46.23463,11.145102,290
SHAPE00237,46.23477,11.145209,291
SHAPE00237,46.235405,11.146002,292
SHAPE00237,46.235817,11.146559,293
SHAPE00237,46.236027,11.146846,294
SHAPE00237,46.236458,11.147792,295
SHAPE00237,46.23654,11.148166,296
SHAPE00237,46.236526,11.148712,297
SHAPE00237,46.236454,11.149418,298
SHAPE00237,46.23641,11.150081,299
SHAPE00237,46.23642,11.150398,300
SHAPE00237,46.236473,11.150678,301
SHAPE00237,46.236526,11.1509,302
SHAPE00237,46.236694,11.151228,303
SHAPE00237,46.23733,11.152051,304
SHAPE00237,46.237648,11.15247,305
SHAPE00237,46.237762,11.152841,306
SHAPE00237,46.237953,11.153453,307
SHAPE00237,46.238094,11.153724,308
SHAPE00237,46.238293,11.153863,309
SHAPE00237,46.239132,11.154373,310
SHAPE00237,46.240124,11.15514,311
SHAPE00237,46.240288,11.15527,312
SHAPE00237,46.24051,11.155322,313
SHAPE00237,46.24071,11.15527,314
SHAPE00237,46.240887,11.155217,315
SHAPE00237,46.241123,11.155179,316
SHAPE00237,46.24134,11.155201,317
SHAPE00237,46.241932,11.155563,318
SHAPE00237,46.242653,11.156019,319
SHAPE00237,46.242794,11.156132,320
SHAPE00237,46.242916,11.156338,321
SHAPE00237,46.2431,11.156816,322
SHAPE00237,46.243275,11.157275,323
SHAPE00237,46.2434,11.157517,324
SHAPE00237,46.2435,11.157649,325
SHAPE00237,46.24373,11.157887,326
SHAPE00237,46.244392,11.158404,327
SHAPE00237,46.24462,11.158589,328
SHAPE00237,46.244804,11.158673,329
SHAPE00237,46.245102,11.158762,330
SHAPE00237,46.245438,11.158851,331
SHAPE00237,46.24568,11.15902,332
SHAPE00237,46.245853,11.15924,333
SHAPE00237,46.24603,11.159596,334
SHAPE00237,46.246117,11.159799,335
SHAPE00237,46.24617,11.160013,336
SHAPE00237,46.2462,11.160235,337
SHAPE00237,46.2462,11.160446,338
SHAPE00237,46.246162,11.160703,339
SHAPE00237,46.24594,11.161672,340
SHAPE00237,46.24578,11.162958,341
SHAPE00237,46.24576,11.163225,342
SHAPE00237,46.245792,11.163477,343
SHAPE00237,46.245853,11.163697,344
SHAPE00237,46.245937,11.163877,345
SHAPE00237,46.24606,11.164062,346
SHAPE00237,46.246185,11.164176,347
SHAPE00237,46.24643,11.164294,348
SHAPE00237,46.246628,11.164388,349
SHAPE00237,46.246933,11.164612,350
SHAPE00237,46.247253,11.164879,351
SHAPE00237,46.247437,11.165051,352
SHAPE00237,46.247578,11.165222,353
SHAPE00237,46.247696,11.165432,354
SHAPE00237,46.247856,11.165867,355
SHAPE00237,46.248196,11.166853,356
SHAPE00237,46.248325,11.167227,357
SHAPE00237,46.248528,11.167814,358
SHAPE00237,46.248623,11.168077,359
SHAPE00237,46.248703,11.168447,360
SHAPE00237,46.2488,11.169031,361
SHAPE00237,46.248825,11.169208,362
SHAPE00237,46.248833,11.169269,363
SHAPE00237,46.248894,11.169507,364
SHAPE00237,46.248894,11.169507,365
SHAPE00237,46.24902,11.169978,366
SHAPE00237,46.249134,11.170385,367
SHAPE00237,46.249226,11.170691,368
SHAPE00237,46.24928,11.170831,369
SHAPE00237,46.249355,11.171,370
SHAPE00237,46.249493,11.171207,371
SHAPE00237,46.24954,11.171261,372
SHAPE00237,46.249466,11.171576,373
SHAPE00237,46.249435,11.171729,374
SHAPE00237,46.249416,11.171803,375
SHAPE00237,46.249393,11.171918,376
SHAPE00237,46.2493,11.172426,377
SHAPE00237,46.249195,11.173077,378
SHAPE00237,46.249077,11.173973,379
SHAPE00237,46.24906,11.174068,380
SHAPE00237,46.248997,11.17445,381
SHAPE00237,46.24898,11.174542,382
SHAPE00237,46.248913,11.174911,383
SHAPE00237,46.24886,11.175203,384
SHAPE00237,46.2487,11.176047,385
SHAPE00237,46.24859,11.176614,386
SHAPE00237,46.24852,11.17699,387
SHAPE00237,46.248474,11.177233,388
SHAPE00237,46.248474,11.177233,389
SHAPE00237,46.24837,11.177769,390
SHAPE00237,46.24834,11.177925,391
SHAPE00237,46.248264,11.178336,392
SHAPE00237,46.248257,11.17848,393
SHAPE00237,46.248283,11.178674,394
SHAPE00237,46.248367,11.179003,395
SHAPE00237,46.248436,11.179191,396
SHAPE00237,46.24855,11.179489,397
SHAPE00237,46.24861,11.17962,398
SHAPE00237,46.248833,11.180095,399
SHAPE00237,46.248833,11.180095,400
SHAPE00237,46.24891,11.180256,401
SHAPE00237,46.249012,11.180475,402
SHAPE00237,46.24916,11.180775,403
SHAPE00237,46.249386,11.181273,404
SHAPE00237,46.2495,11.181478,405
SHAPE00237,46.249634,11.181666,406
SHAPE00237,46.24993,11.181984,407
SHAPE00237,46.250706,11.182755,408
SHAPE00237,46.250854,11.182925,409
SHAPE00237,46.25104,11.183328,410
SHAPE00237,46.25121,11.183749,411
SHAPE00237,46.251617,11.184797,412
SHAPE00237,46.25168,11.185,413
SHAPE00238,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00238,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00238,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00238,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00238,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00238,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00238,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE00238,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE00238,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE00238,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE00238,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE00238,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE00238,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE00238,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE00238,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE00238,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE00238,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE00238,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE00238,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE00238,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE00238,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE00238,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE00238,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE00238,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE00238,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE00238,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE00238,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE00238,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE00238,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE00238,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE00238,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE00238,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE00238,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE00238,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE00238,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE00238,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE00238,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE00238,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE00238,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE00238,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE00238,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE00238,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE00238,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE00238,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE00238,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE00238,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE00238,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE00238,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE00238,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE00238,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE00238,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE00238,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE00238,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE00238,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE00238,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE00238,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE00238,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE00238,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE00238,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE00238,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE00238,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE00238,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE00238,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE00238,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE00238,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE00238,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE00238,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE00238,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE00238,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE00238,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE00238,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE00238,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE00238,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE00238,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE00238,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE00238,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE00238,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE00238,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE00238,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE00238,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE00238,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE00238,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE00238,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE00238,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE00238,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE00238,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE00238,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE00238,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE00238,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE00238,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE00238,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE00238,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE00238,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE00238,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE00238,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE00238,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE00238,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE00238,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE00238,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE00238,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE00238,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE00238,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE00238,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE00238,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE00238,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE00238,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE00238,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE00238,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE00238,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE00238,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE00238,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE00238,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE00238,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE00238,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE00238,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE00238,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE00238,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE00238,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE00238,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE00238,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE00238,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE00238,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE00238,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE00238,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE00238,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE00238,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE00238,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE00238,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE00238,46.332657,11.025669,129
SHAPE00238,46.332565,11.025642,130
SHAPE00238,46.332294,11.025552,131
SHAPE00238,46.332085,11.025473,132
SHAPE00238,46.331467,11.025285,133
SHAPE00238,46.33106,11.025183,134
SHAPE00238,46.331005,11.025169,135
SHAPE00238,46.33052,11.025042,136
SHAPE00238,46.330402,11.024995,137
SHAPE00238,46.330296,11.024954,138
SHAPE00238,46.330082,11.024828,139
SHAPE00238,46.32969,11.024528,140
SHAPE00238,46.329315,11.024134,141
SHAPE00238,46.328983,11.023767,142
SHAPE00238,46.32897,11.023752,143
SHAPE00238,46.328907,11.023684,144
SHAPE00238,46.328815,11.023586,145
SHAPE00238,46.328682,11.023441,146
SHAPE00238,46.328587,11.023346,147
SHAPE00238,46.32847,11.023245,148
SHAPE00238,46.328403,11.023198,149
SHAPE00238,46.328335,11.023164,150
SHAPE00238,46.328106,11.0231,151
SHAPE00238,46.328056,11.023089,152
SHAPE00238,46.327866,11.023049,153
SHAPE00238,46.32709,11.022909,154
SHAPE00238,46.32704,11.022905,155
SHAPE00238,46.32688,11.022877,156
SHAPE00238,46.326508,11.022815,157
SHAPE00238,46.326458,11.022805,158
SHAPE00238,46.326412,11.022787,159
SHAPE00238,46.326363,11.022758,160
SHAPE00238,46.32632,11.022718,161
SHAPE00238,46.326218,11.022593,162
SHAPE00238,46.326088,11.022439,163
SHAPE00238,46.32601,11.022379,164
SHAPE00238,46.32597,11.022351,165
SHAPE00238,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE00238,46.32594,11.022331,167
SHAPE00238,46.325867,11.022296,168
SHAPE00238,46.32513,11.02212,169
SHAPE00238,46.325092,11.022114,170
SHAPE00238,46.324905,11.022082,171
SHAPE00238,46.324547,11.022015,172
SHAPE00238,46.324,11.021952,173
SHAPE00238,46.3236,11.02193,174
SHAPE00238,46.322952,11.021881,175
SHAPE00238,46.322628,11.021859,176
SHAPE00238,46.322277,11.021837,177
SHAPE00238,46.32167,11.021797,178
SHAPE00238,46.321472,11.021793,179
SHAPE00238,46.321472,11.021793,180
SHAPE00238,46.32116,11.021789,181
SHAPE00238,46.321114,11.021791,182
SHAPE00238,46.32087,11.021794,183
SHAPE00238,46.320747,11.021757,184
SHAPE00238,46.32058,11.02156,185
SHAPE00238,46.3204,11.021254,186
SHAPE00238,46.320168,11.020769,187
SHAPE00238,46.319878,11.020225,188
SHAPE00238,46.31983,11.020087,189
SHAPE00238,46.31982,11.019984,190
SHAPE00238,46.319843,11.019718,191
SHAPE00238,46.319942,11.019547,192
SHAPE00238,46.320145,11.019327,193
SHAPE00238,46.320297,11.019094,194
SHAPE00238,46.320427,11.018813,195
SHAPE00238,46.320637,11.018297,196
SHAPE00238,46.32087,11.017852,197
SHAPE00238,46.32094,11.01762,198
SHAPE00238,46.32103,11.017194,199
SHAPE00238,46.32103,11.017134,200
SHAPE00238,46.321,11.017074,201
SHAPE00238,46.320946,11.017056,202
SHAPE00238,46.3209,11.017074,203
SHAPE00238,46.32087,11.017168,204
SHAPE00238,46.320847,11.017606,205
SHAPE00238,46.32079,11.017781,206
SHAPE00238,46.320744,11.017867,207
SHAPE00238,46.320503,11.018142,208
SHAPE00238,46.32033,11.018393,209
SHAPE00238,46.32013,11.018775,210
SHAPE00238,46.319977,11.018929,211
SHAPE00238,46.31954,11.0192,212
SHAPE00238,46.319454,11.019303,213
SHAPE00238,46.31941,11.019406,214
SHAPE00238,46.319336,11.019652,215
SHAPE00238,46.319336,11.01979,216
SHAPE00238,46.319347,11.01991,217
SHAPE00238,46.3195,11.020685,218
SHAPE00238,46.31951,11.020805,219
SHAPE00238,46.319477,11.02102,220
SHAPE00238,46.31938,11.021286,221
SHAPE00238,46.318928,11.021851,222
SHAPE00238,46.31858,11.022551,223
SHAPE00238,46.31773,11.024023,224
SHAPE00238,46.317654,11.024092,225
SHAPE00238,46.317593,11.024075,226
SHAPE00238,46.317562,11.023989,227
SHAPE00238,46.317574,11.023886,228
SHAPE00238,46.317772,11.023663,229
SHAPE00238,46.31796,11.023354,230
SHAPE00238,46.318043,11.023173,231
SHAPE00238,46.318275,11.022621,232
SHAPE00238,46.31835,11.022168,233
SHAPE00238,46.31836,11.021846,234
SHAPE00238,46.318413,11.021533,235
SHAPE00238,46.318733,11.02119,236
SHAPE00238,46.31883,11.021061,237
SHAPE00238,46.31885,11.020967,238
SHAPE00238,46.31886,11.020764,239
SHAPE00238,46.318844,11.020627,240
SHAPE00238,46.31879,11.020524,241
SHAPE00238,46.318424,11.020108,242
SHAPE00238,46.318256,11.019977,243
SHAPE00238,46.31813,11.019751,244
SHAPE00238,46.318165,11.019521,245
SHAPE00238,46.31835,11.019237,246
SHAPE00238,46.318386,11.019031,247
SHAPE00238,46.318375,11.018696,248
SHAPE00238,46.31838,11.018438,249
SHAPE00238,46.318512,11.01825,250
SHAPE00238,46.3187,11.018145,251
SHAPE00238,46.318943,11.018079,252
SHAPE00238,46.319084,11.017993,253
SHAPE00238,46.31916,11.017907,254
SHAPE00238,46.31922,11.017804,255
SHAPE00238,46.319298,11.017309,256
SHAPE00238,46.319378,11.017057,257
SHAPE00238,46.319675,11.016338,258
SHAPE00238,46.31992,11.015725,259
SHAPE00238,46.32005,11.015327,260
SHAPE00238,46.32017,11.014802,261
SHAPE00238,46.32028,11.014473,262
SHAPE00238,46.32028,11.014473,263
SHAPE00238,46.320293,11.014432,264
SHAPE00238,46.320385,11.014202,265
SHAPE00238,46.32044,11.014121,266
SHAPE00238,46.32049,11.014015,267
SHAPE00238,46.320522,11.013883,268
SHAPE00238,46.320526,11.013769,269
SHAPE00238,46.320503,11.013691,270
SHAPE00238,46.32044,11.013555,271
SHAPE00238,46.320362,11.013469,272
SHAPE00238,46.32027,11.013409,273
SHAPE00238,46.320236,11.013417,274
SHAPE00238,46.32007,11.013477,275
SHAPE00238,46.319893,11.013597,276
SHAPE00238,46.319744,11.013735,277
SHAPE00238,46.319572,11.013949,278
SHAPE00238,46.319412,11.01419,279
SHAPE00238,46.319252,11.01437,280
SHAPE00238,46.31911,11.014585,281
SHAPE00238,46.3189,11.014851,282
SHAPE00238,46.31875,11.015014,283
SHAPE00238,46.318363,11.015537,284
SHAPE00238,46.318214,11.015657,285
SHAPE00238,46.31753,11.016061,286
SHAPE00238,46.31707,11.016447,287
SHAPE00238,46.31694,11.016447,288
SHAPE00238,46.316837,11.016344,289
SHAPE00238,46.31648,11.015743,290
SHAPE00238,46.316387,11.015692,291
SHAPE00238,46.316265,11.015675,292
SHAPE00238,46.31616,11.015718,293
SHAPE00238,46.316063,11.015819,294
SHAPE00238,46.316006,11.01597,295
SHAPE00238,46.315987,11.016639,296
SHAPE00238,46.316013,11.017383,297
SHAPE00238,46.31605,11.017683,298
SHAPE00238,46.31605,11.01788,299
SHAPE00238,46.316,11.018069,300
SHAPE00238,46.315933,11.018198,301
SHAPE00238,46.31576,11.018395,302
SHAPE00238,46.315437,11.018673,303
SHAPE00238,46.315376,11.018819,304
SHAPE00238,46.315353,11.018905,305
SHAPE00238,46.315384,11.020213,306
SHAPE00238,46.31535,11.020368,307
SHAPE00238,46.315273,11.020471,308
SHAPE00238,46.315155,11.020479,309
SHAPE00238,46.31503,11.020393,310
SHAPE00238,46.314564,11.02,311
SHAPE00238,46.314438,11.019889,312
SHAPE00238,46.31431,11.01988,313
SHAPE00238,46.314,11.02,314
SHAPE00238,46.31387,11.020078,315
SHAPE00238,46.31375,11.020215,316
SHAPE00238,46.31365,11.020352,317
SHAPE00238,46.313614,11.020661,318
SHAPE00238,46.31362,11.021151,319
SHAPE00238,46.313595,11.021357,320
SHAPE00238,46.313538,11.021511,321
SHAPE00238,46.313442,11.02164,322
SHAPE00238,46.31314,11.021897,323
SHAPE00238,46.31296,11.022103,324
SHAPE00238,46.31277,11.022524,325
SHAPE00238,46.312714,11.022756,326
SHAPE00238,46.312695,11.02297,327
SHAPE00238,46.31269,11.023702,328
SHAPE00238,46.312653,11.023847,329
SHAPE00238,46.312622,11.023908,330
SHAPE00238,46.312542,11.023951,331
SHAPE00238,46.312424,11.023951,332
SHAPE00238,46.31196,11.023837,333
SHAPE00238,46.311653,11.023665,334
SHAPE00238,46.311462,11.023519,335
SHAPE00238,46.311184,11.023279,336
SHAPE00238,46.310677,11.022939,337
SHAPE00238,46.310596,11.022884,338
SHAPE00238,46.310417,11.022799,339
SHAPE00238,46.31024,11.022747,340
SHAPE00238,46.310184,11.022744,341
SHAPE00238,46.31015,11.022745,342
SHAPE00238,46.309975,11.022763,343
SHAPE00238,46.309975,11.022763,344
SHAPE00238,46.30988,11.022802,345
SHAPE00238,46.309837,11.022817,346
SHAPE00238,46.309658,11.022883,347
SHAPE00238,46.309193,11.023084,348
SHAPE00238,46.309128,11.023111,349
SHAPE00238,46.30878,11.023259,350
SHAPE00238,46.30875,11.023287,351
SHAPE00238,46.30868,11.023345,352
SHAPE00238,46.308647,11.023376,353
SHAPE00238,46.308483,11.023522,354
SHAPE00238,46.30839,11.023605,355
SHAPE00238,46.307896,11.024041,356
SHAPE00238,46.307697,11.024226,357
SHAPE00238,46.30716,11.024725,358
SHAPE00238,46.30716,11.024725,359
SHAPE00238,46.307117,11.024762,360
SHAPE00238,46.307037,11.024837,361
SHAPE00238,46.306828,11.025043,362
SHAPE00238,46.30591,11.025924,363
SHAPE00238,46.30588,11.025948,364
SHAPE00238,46.30569,11.026088,365
SHAPE00238,46.30537,11.026225,366
SHAPE00238,46.305138,11.026298,367
SHAPE00238,46.304832,11.026392,368
SHAPE00238,46.303703,11.026787,369
SHAPE00238,46.303272,11.026937,370
SHAPE00238,46.302742,11.027111,371
SHAPE00238,46.30258,11.027195,372
SHAPE00238,46.3024,11.027326,373
SHAPE00238,46.302208,11.027533,374
SHAPE00238,46.301945,11.02783,375
SHAPE00238,46.301853,11.027932,376
SHAPE00238,46.301807,11.027984,377
SHAPE00238,46.301807,11.027984,378
SHAPE00238,46.30172,11.028087,379
SHAPE00238,46.301247,11.028643,380
SHAPE00238,46.300797,11.029171,381
SHAPE00238,46.300667,11.029331,382
SHAPE00238,46.300514,11.029473,383
SHAPE00238,46.30035,11.02977,384
SHAPE00238,46.300312,11.029959,385
SHAPE00238,46.300056,11.03021,386
SHAPE00238,46.299896,11.030367,387
SHAPE00238,46.299774,11.030504,388
SHAPE00238,46.299515,11.030805,389
SHAPE00238,46.299347,11.030948,390
SHAPE00238,46.299183,11.031089,391
SHAPE00238,46.299107,11.031184,392
SHAPE00238,46.299107,11.031184,393
SHAPE00238,46.299088,11.03121,394
SHAPE00238,46.299023,11.031293,395
SHAPE00238,46.29891,11.03146,396
SHAPE00238,46.29869,11.031665,397
SHAPE00238,46.298447,11.031866,398
SHAPE00238,46.29821,11.032008,399
SHAPE00238,46.298008,11.032051,400
SHAPE00238,46.297844,11.032083,401
SHAPE00238,46.297813,11.032088,402
SHAPE00238,46.29773,11.032104,403
SHAPE00238,46.29719,11.032188,404
SHAPE00238,46.296963,11.032228,405
SHAPE00238,46.296894,11.032239,406
SHAPE00238,46.29642,11.032314,407
SHAPE00238,46.29642,11.032314,408
SHAPE00238,46.296265,11.03234,409
SHAPE00238,46.29612,11.032365,410
SHAPE00238,46.295887,11.032405,411
SHAPE00238,46.295795,11.03242,412
SHAPE00238,46.29573,11.032432,413
SHAPE00238,46.295578,11.032481,414
SHAPE00238,46.295418,11.032556,415
SHAPE00238,46.294838,11.033,416
SHAPE00238,46.294743,11.033072,417
SHAPE00238,46.294586,11.033193,418
SHAPE00238,46.29405,11.033603,419
SHAPE00238,46.293316,11.034183,420
SHAPE00238,46.292572,11.034773,421
SHAPE00238,46.29233,11.03496,422
SHAPE00238,46.29212,11.035095,423
SHAPE00238,46.291725,11.035248,424
SHAPE00238,46.29152,11.035299,425
SHAPE00238,46.29113,11.035313,426
SHAPE00238,46.290604,11.03528,427
SHAPE00238,46.290398,11.035316,428
SHAPE00238,46.290073,11.035426,429
SHAPE00238,46.289635,11.035681,430
SHAPE00238,46.28858,11.036341,431
SHAPE00238,46.28734,11.037143,432
SHAPE00238,46.28726,11.037193,433
SHAPE00238,46.286877,11.037427,434
SHAPE00238,46.286846,11.037443,435
SHAPE00238,46.286827,11.037456,436
SHAPE00238,46.28667,11.037548,437
SHAPE00238,46.286346,11.037761,438
SHAPE00238,46.286198,11.037857,439
SHAPE00238,46.28595,11.037989,440
SHAPE00238,46.28595,11.037989,441
SHAPE00238,46.285927,11.038002,442
SHAPE00238,46.285053,11.038566,443
SHAPE00238,46.28497,11.03862,444
SHAPE00238,46.28492,11.038651,445
SHAPE00238,46.283905,11.039278,446
SHAPE00238,46.283054,11.039811,447
SHAPE00238,46.28288,11.039922,448
SHAPE00238,46.28288,11.039922,449
SHAPE00238,46.28271,11.040027,450
SHAPE00238,46.282585,11.04025,451
SHAPE00238,46.282078,11.041658,452
SHAPE00238,46.281776,11.042404,453
SHAPE00238,46.281696,11.042533,454
SHAPE00238,46.281704,11.042625,455
SHAPE00238,46.281727,11.042745,456
SHAPE00238,46.28177,11.042969,457
SHAPE00238,46.28198,11.04347,458
SHAPE00238,46.282066,11.043673,459
SHAPE00238,46.282417,11.044411,460
SHAPE00238,46.282574,11.044857,461
SHAPE00238,46.282684,11.045076,462
SHAPE00238,46.28275,11.045197,463
SHAPE00238,46.28282,11.045265,464
SHAPE00238,46.282993,11.04537,465
SHAPE00238,46.283375,11.045543,466
SHAPE00238,46.283573,11.045648,467
SHAPE00238,46.28362,11.045698,468
SHAPE00238,46.28365,11.045785,469
SHAPE00238,46.283638,11.045844,470
SHAPE00238,46.283627,11.045904,471
SHAPE00238,46.283577,11.045956,472
SHAPE00238,46.283497,11.045956,473
SHAPE00238,46.28339,11.045921,474
SHAPE00238,46.28315,11.0458,475
SHAPE00238,46.282986,11.045767,476
SHAPE00238,46.282654,11.045823,477
SHAPE00238,46.28239,11.04584,478
SHAPE00238,46.282017,11.045763,479
SHAPE00238,46.281624,11.045588,480
SHAPE00238,46.281307,11.045444,481
SHAPE00238,46.280815,11.045218,482
SHAPE00238,46.280617,11.045123,483
SHAPE00238,46.279972,11.044824,484
SHAPE00238,46.279842,11.044764,485
SHAPE00238,46.27965,11.044688,486
SHAPE00238,46.279404,11.044688,487
SHAPE00238,46.279243,11.044775,488
SHAPE00238,46.279068,11.044978,489
SHAPE00238,46.278946,11.045121,490
SHAPE00238,46.278767,11.045241,491
SHAPE00238,46.278603,11.045241,492
SHAPE00238,46.27839,11.045147,493
SHAPE00238,46.27816,11.044909,494
SHAPE00238,46.27804,11.044824,495
SHAPE00238,46.278008,11.044824,496
SHAPE00238,46.277966,11.044824,497
SHAPE00238,46.277927,11.044935,498
SHAPE00238,46.277935,11.04503,499
SHAPE00238,46.27799,11.045133,500
SHAPE00238,46.278202,11.045416,501
SHAPE00238,46.278477,11.045711,502
SHAPE00238,46.27867,11.045823,503
SHAPE00238,46.278908,11.045931,504
SHAPE00238,46.279186,11.046087,505
SHAPE00238,46.279274,11.046136,506
SHAPE00238,46.279205,11.046182,507
SHAPE00238,46.279057,11.046281,508
SHAPE00238,46.278797,11.046547,509
SHAPE00238,46.278603,11.046693,510
SHAPE00238,46.278496,11.046829,511
SHAPE00238,46.27838,11.047025,512
SHAPE00238,46.27822,11.047333,513
SHAPE00238,46.278133,11.047569,514
SHAPE00238,46.278275,11.047537,515
SHAPE00238,46.27869,11.047436,516
SHAPE00238,46.278908,11.047396,517
SHAPE00238,46.27934,11.047297,518
SHAPE00238,46.27934,11.047297,519
SHAPE00238,46.278908,11.047396,520
SHAPE00238,46.27869,11.047436,521
SHAPE00238,46.278275,11.047537,522
SHAPE00238,46.278133,11.047569,523
SHAPE00238,46.278095,11.047578,524
SHAPE00238,46.27779,11.047647,525
SHAPE00238,46.27743,11.047741,526
SHAPE00238,46.276604,11.04805,527
SHAPE00238,46.276474,11.048098,528
SHAPE00238,46.276413,11.048119,529
SHAPE00238,46.27629,11.048123,530
SHAPE00238,46.276028,11.048092,531
SHAPE00238,46.275608,11.048057,532
SHAPE00238,46.275486,11.04805,533
SHAPE00238,46.27541,11.048058,534
SHAPE00238,46.274956,11.048101,535
SHAPE00238,46.274956,11.048101,536
SHAPE00238,46.27487,11.048109,537
SHAPE00238,46.274807,11.048119,538
SHAPE00238,46.274036,11.048271,539
SHAPE00238,46.273872,11.048334,540
SHAPE00238,46.273743,11.048505,541
SHAPE00238,46.273655,11.048668,542
SHAPE00238,46.27361,11.048814,543
SHAPE00238,46.273563,11.04896,544
SHAPE00238,46.273476,11.04944,545
SHAPE00238,46.273384,11.050138,546
SHAPE00238,46.27338,11.050197,547
SHAPE00238,46.273346,11.050367,548
SHAPE00238,46.273308,11.05047,549
SHAPE00238,46.273243,11.050539,550
SHAPE00238,46.27312,11.050608,551
SHAPE00238,46.27294,11.050672,552
SHAPE00238,46.272804,11.050733,553
SHAPE00238,46.272667,11.050814,554
SHAPE00238,46.272594,11.05096,555
SHAPE00238,46.27261,11.051105,556
SHAPE00238,46.272644,11.051234,557
SHAPE00238,46.273315,11.051962,558
SHAPE00238,46.27332,11.052085,559
SHAPE00238,46.27329,11.052188,560
SHAPE00238,46.27323,11.052265,561
SHAPE00238,46.272762,11.052228,562
SHAPE00238,46.27272,11.052226,563
SHAPE00238,46.272568,11.052215,564
SHAPE00238,46.272568,11.052215,565
SHAPE00238,46.272507,11.05221,566
SHAPE00238,46.27231,11.05221,567
SHAPE00238,46.272186,11.05221,568
SHAPE00238,46.272045,11.05221,569
SHAPE00238,46.271873,11.052244,570
SHAPE00238,46.27171,11.052298,571
SHAPE00238,46.27083,11.052756,572
SHAPE00238,46.270466,11.052932,573
SHAPE00238,46.269966,11.053181,574
SHAPE00238,46.26976,11.053199,575
SHAPE00238,46.269585,11.053147,576
SHAPE00238,46.269444,11.053079,577
SHAPE00238,46.26929,11.053036,578
SHAPE00238,46.269157,11.053027,579
SHAPE00238,46.268986,11.053061,580
SHAPE00238,46.26863,11.053203,581
SHAPE00238,46.26835,11.053134,582
SHAPE00238,46.268215,11.053074,583
SHAPE00238,46.268158,11.053074,584
SHAPE00238,46.268093,11.053117,585
SHAPE00238,46.268063,11.053177,586
SHAPE00238,46.268055,11.053246,587
SHAPE00238,46.268097,11.05334,588
SHAPE00238,46.26818,11.053391,589
SHAPE00238,46.269127,11.053677,590
SHAPE00238,46.269543,11.053921,591
SHAPE00238,46.270092,11.054255,592
SHAPE00238,46.270325,11.054391,593
SHAPE00238,46.27042,11.054467,594
SHAPE00238,46.27044,11.054525,595
SHAPE00238,46.270443,11.054605,596
SHAPE00238,46.270416,11.054668,597
SHAPE00238,46.27037,11.054706,598
SHAPE00238,46.27033,11.054708,599
SHAPE00238,46.270283,11.054683,600
SHAPE00238,46.270145,11.054599,601
SHAPE00238,46.270008,11.054543,602
SHAPE00238,46.26985,11.054528,603
SHAPE00238,46.269413,11.054489,604
SHAPE00238,46.269066,11.054542,605
SHAPE00238,46.26784,11.055037,606
SHAPE00238,46.267456,11.055055,607
SHAPE00238,46.26726,11.055049,608
SHAPE00238,46.26706,11.055137,609
SHAPE00238,46.26685,11.055407,610
SHAPE00238,46.266647,11.055799,611
SHAPE00238,46.266594,11.055909,612
SHAPE00238,46.266594,11.055909,613
SHAPE00238,46.26651,11.056078,614
SHAPE00238,46.266415,11.056151,615
SHAPE00238,46.2663,11.056205,616
SHAPE00238,46.26574,11.056437,617
SHAPE00238,46.265404,11.056569,618
SHAPE00238,46.265217,11.05673,619
SHAPE00238,46.264896,11.057328,620
SHAPE00238,46.264732,11.057597,621
SHAPE00238,46.26468,11.057747,622
SHAPE00238,46.264263,11.058001,623
SHAPE00238,46.263645,11.0582,624
SHAPE00238,46.263405,11.058323,625
SHAPE00238,46.263306,11.058414,626
SHAPE00238,46.263233,11.058551,627
SHAPE00238,46.26319,11.058719,628
SHAPE00238,46.263203,11.058903,629
SHAPE00238,46.26321,11.058952,630
SHAPE00238,46.263252,11.059169,631
SHAPE00238,46.263454,11.059886,632
SHAPE00238,46.26355,11.060212,633
SHAPE00238,46.263554,11.060234,634
SHAPE00238,46.263554,11.060234,635
SHAPE00238,46.263584,11.060493,636
SHAPE00238,46.263584,11.060723,637
SHAPE00238,46.263573,11.060942,638
SHAPE00238,46.26355,11.061083,639
SHAPE00238,46.26351,11.061209,640
SHAPE00238,46.26337,11.061415,641
SHAPE00238,46.26331,11.061482,642
SHAPE00238,46.263004,11.061817,643
SHAPE00238,46.262413,11.06249,644
SHAPE00238,46.262356,11.062554,645
SHAPE00238,46.2623,11.062584,646
SHAPE00238,46.262234,11.062588,647
SHAPE00238,46.262173,11.062555,648
SHAPE00238,46.26187,11.062264,649
SHAPE00238,46.261726,11.062213,650
SHAPE00238,46.261627,11.06221,651
SHAPE00238,46.26153,11.062232,652
SHAPE00238,46.261433,11.062279,653
SHAPE00238,46.26133,11.062344,654
SHAPE00238,46.261215,11.062502,655
SHAPE00238,46.261105,11.062717,656
SHAPE00238,46.26101,11.062855,657
SHAPE00238,46.26091,11.062923,658
SHAPE00238,46.260796,11.062951,659
SHAPE00238,46.26071,11.062954,660
SHAPE00238,46.26063,11.062934,661
SHAPE00238,46.260563,11.062897,662
SHAPE00238,46.26048,11.062889,663
SHAPE00238,46.2604,11.062941,664
SHAPE00238,46.260334,11.063001,665
SHAPE00238,46.260334,11.063001,666
SHAPE00238,46.260323,11.063009,667
SHAPE00238,46.260296,11.063072,668
SHAPE00238,46.25997,11.06298,669
SHAPE00238,46.258995,11.062704,670
SHAPE00238,46.25866,11.062661,671
SHAPE00238,46.256584,11.062731,672
SHAPE00238,46.25624,11.062757,673
SHAPE00238,46.255943,11.062826,674
SHAPE00238,46.254974,11.063061,675
SHAPE00238,46.254818,11.063083,676
SHAPE00238,46.254642,11.063108,677
SHAPE00238,46.25449,11.063129,678
SHAPE00238,46.254295,11.063142,679
SHAPE00238,46.25395,11.063163,680
SHAPE00238,46.253757,11.063134,681
SHAPE00238,46.253494,11.06304,682
SHAPE00238,46.253204,11.062954,683
SHAPE00238,46.25297,11.062885,684
SHAPE00238,46.25271,11.06282,685
SHAPE00238,46.252293,11.06266,686
SHAPE00238,46.251556,11.062593,687
SHAPE00238,46.25111,11.062584,688
SHAPE00238,46.248787,11.062536,689
SHAPE00238,46.24848,11.062533,690
SHAPE00238,46.248222,11.062527,691
SHAPE00238,46.24785,11.062516,692
SHAPE00238,46.24777,11.062514,693
SHAPE00238,46.24766,11.062501,694
SHAPE00238,46.247166,11.062446,695
SHAPE00238,46.247124,11.062437,696
SHAPE00238,46.247124,11.062437,697
SHAPE00238,46.247093,11.062432,698
SHAPE00238,46.247044,11.062425,699
SHAPE00238,46.246674,11.062388,700
SHAPE00238,46.246323,11.062353,701
SHAPE00238,46.24605,11.06232,702
SHAPE00238,46.245888,11.0623,703
SHAPE00238,46.245552,11.062259,704
SHAPE00238,46.24532,11.06223,705
SHAPE00238,46.245193,11.062214,706
SHAPE00238,46.245087,11.062199,707
SHAPE00238,46.24497,11.062181,708
SHAPE00238,46.244717,11.062048,709
SHAPE00238,46.244247,11.061765,710
SHAPE00238,46.243587,11.061419,711
SHAPE00238,46.243015,11.061304,712
SHAPE00238,46.242767,11.061292,713
SHAPE00238,46.242607,11.061307,714
SHAPE00238,46.24018,11.061659,715
SHAPE00238,46.240017,11.061718,716
SHAPE00238,46.239845,11.061805,717
SHAPE00238,46.239693,11.061913,718
SHAPE00238,46.239666,11.061933,719
SHAPE00238,46.23945,11.062107,720
SHAPE00238,46.239155,11.06232,721
SHAPE00238,46.23884,11.062566,722
SHAPE00238,46.238724,11.062625,723
SHAPE00238,46.23852,11.062689,724
SHAPE00238,46.238346,11.062701,725
SHAPE00238,46.238194,11.062689,726
SHAPE00238,46.238045,11.062578,727
SHAPE00238,46.237755,11.062392,728
SHAPE00238,46.237556,11.062338,729
SHAPE00238,46.237373,11.062351,730
SHAPE00238,46.23717,11.062389,731
SHAPE00238,46.237007,11.062415,732
SHAPE00238,46.236824,11.062337,733
SHAPE00238,46.236675,11.062301,734
SHAPE00238,46.23654,11.062288,735
SHAPE00238,46.236412,11.062318,736
SHAPE00238,46.236305,11.062405,737
SHAPE00238,46.236088,11.062556,738
SHAPE00238,46.23591,11.062637,739
SHAPE00238,46.235657,11.062714,740
SHAPE00238,46.235188,11.062892,741
SHAPE00238,46.235012,11.062951,742
SHAPE00238,46.234917,11.062947,743
SHAPE00238,46.234814,11.06292,744
SHAPE00238,46.234684,11.062938,745
SHAPE00238,46.23455,11.062977,746
SHAPE00238,46.234417,11.062958,747
SHAPE00238,46.234158,11.06288,748
SHAPE00238,46.23397,11.062832,749
SHAPE00238,46.23392,11.062827,750
SHAPE00238,46.23374,11.06286,751
SHAPE00238,46.233494,11.062935,752
SHAPE00238,46.233215,11.063055,753
SHAPE00238,46.233185,11.063075,754
SHAPE00238,46.233128,11.063115,755
SHAPE00238,46.233013,11.063211,756
SHAPE00238,46.232895,11.063435,757
SHAPE00238,46.23274,11.063757,758
SHAPE00238,46.232525,11.064261,759
SHAPE00238,46.232433,11.064693,760
SHAPE00238,46.232277,11.066687,761
SHAPE00238,46.232277,11.067029,762
SHAPE00238,46.232285,11.067293,763
SHAPE00238,46.232273,11.06741,764
SHAPE00238,46.23225,11.067526,765
SHAPE00238,46.232117,11.067704,766
SHAPE00238,46.23188,11.067942,767
SHAPE00238,46.23161,11.06825,768
SHAPE00238,46.231506,11.068325,769
SHAPE00238,46.23112,11.068576,770
SHAPE00238,46.23098,11.06874,771
SHAPE00238,46.230896,11.068939,772
SHAPE00238,46.23084,11.069237,773
SHAPE00238,46.230843,11.069603,774
SHAPE00238,46.23079,11.069745,775
SHAPE00238,46.230694,11.069931,776
SHAPE00238,46.23038,11.07034,777
SHAPE00238,46.2302,11.070577,778
SHAPE00238,46.22988,11.071042,779
SHAPE00238,46.22973,11.071451,780
SHAPE00238,46.229633,11.071882,781
SHAPE00238,46.229645,11.072199,782
SHAPE00238,46.229656,11.072394,783
SHAPE00238,46.22965,11.072524,784
SHAPE00238,46.229588,11.072713,785
SHAPE00238,46.229496,11.072836,786
SHAPE00238,46.229206,11.07303,787
SHAPE00238,46.228878,11.073325,788
SHAPE00238,46.228653,11.073639,789
SHAPE00238,46.228287,11.074317,790
SHAPE00238,46.228065,11.074762,791
SHAPE00238,46.22787,11.07516,792
SHAPE00238,46.22771,11.0755,793
SHAPE00238,46.227573,11.075913,794
SHAPE00238,46.227554,11.075992,795
SHAPE00238,46.227524,11.076223,796
SHAPE00238,46.227505,11.076554,797
SHAPE00238,46.22748,11.076862,798
SHAPE00238,46.22744,11.077043,799
SHAPE00238,46.22734,11.077277,800
SHAPE00238,46.226414,11.078625,801
SHAPE00238,46.22599,11.07924,802
SHAPE00238,46.225746,11.079593,803
SHAPE00238,46.22554,11.079771,804
SHAPE00238,46.224697,11.080482,805
SHAPE00238,46.22435,11.080739,806
SHAPE00238,46.224247,11.0808,807
SHAPE00238,46.22415,11.080777,808
SHAPE00238,46.22407,11.0807,809
SHAPE00238,46.224064,11.080636,810
SHAPE00238,46.224056,11.080603,811
SHAPE00238,46.224033,11.08055,812
SHAPE00238,46.224,11.08051,813
SHAPE00238,46.223957,11.080487,814
SHAPE00238,46.223907,11.080483,815
SHAPE00238,46.223858,11.080503,816
SHAPE00238,46.22382,11.080544,817
SHAPE00238,46.22379,11.080604,818
SHAPE00238,46.22372,11.080648,819
SHAPE00238,46.22365,11.080722,820
SHAPE00238,46.22359,11.080811,821
SHAPE00238,46.22345,11.080936,822
SHAPE00238,46.223396,11.081045,823
SHAPE00238,46.223312,11.081232,824
SHAPE00238,46.223244,11.081407,825
SHAPE00238,46.223186,11.08163,826
SHAPE00238,46.223026,11.082431,827
SHAPE00238,46.222893,11.082748,828
SHAPE00238,46.22288,11.08285,829
SHAPE00238,46.2227,11.082926,830
SHAPE00238,46.22135,11.083506,831
SHAPE00238,46.220833,11.083819,832
SHAPE00238,46.22041,11.084103,833
SHAPE00238,46.22,11.084373,834
SHAPE00238,46.219913,11.084432,835
SHAPE00238,46.219776,11.084528,836
SHAPE00238,46.219456,11.084737,837
SHAPE00238,46.21916,11.084941,838
SHAPE00238,46.21872,11.085305,839
SHAPE00238,46.21843,11.085588,840
SHAPE00238,46.21834,11.085662,841
SHAPE00238,46.218277,11.085729,842
SHAPE00238,46.217697,11.086322,843
SHAPE00238,46.217476,11.086535,844
SHAPE00238,46.217037,11.086967,845
SHAPE00238,46.216858,11.087158,846
SHAPE00238,46.216858,11.087158,847
SHAPE00238,46.216713,11.08731,848
SHAPE00238,46.21667,11.087355,849
SHAPE00238,46.21654,11.087496,850
SHAPE00238,46.216312,11.087742,851
SHAPE00238,46.21625,11.087809,852
SHAPE00238,46.216106,11.087963,853
SHAPE00238,46.216072,11.088003,854
SHAPE00238,46.215984,11.088097,855
SHAPE00238,46.215862,11.088228,856
SHAPE00238,46.215523,11.088563,857
SHAPE00238,46.215244,11.088838,858
SHAPE00238,46.21494,11.089156,859
SHAPE00238,46.214874,11.089226,860
SHAPE00238,46.214466,11.089626,861
SHAPE00238,46.21428,11.089789,862
SHAPE00238,46.214172,11.089888,863
SHAPE00238,46.214127,11.089924,864
SHAPE00238,46.21409,11.089958,865
SHAPE00238,46.213737,11.090273,866
SHAPE00238,46.21364,11.090376,867
SHAPE00238,46.213497,11.090527,868
SHAPE00238,46.213566,11.090631,869
SHAPE00238,46.213657,11.090768,870
SHAPE00238,46.21372,11.090863,871
SHAPE00238,46.213974,11.091249,872
SHAPE00238,46.21401,11.091302,873
SHAPE00238,46.214027,11.091331,874
SHAPE00238,46.214157,11.091526,875
SHAPE00238,46.214237,11.091647,876
SHAPE00238,46.21425,11.091661,877
SHAPE00238,46.214497,11.092035,878
SHAPE00238,46.214397,11.092156,879
SHAPE00238,46.214085,11.092553,880
SHAPE00238,46.213757,11.092965,881
SHAPE00238,46.213562,11.093161,882
SHAPE00238,46.213364,11.093349,883
SHAPE00239,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00239,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00239,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00239,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00239,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE00239,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE00239,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE00239,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE00239,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE00239,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE00239,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE00239,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE00239,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE00239,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE00239,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE00239,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE00239,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE00239,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE00239,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE00239,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE00239,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE00239,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE00239,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE00239,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE00239,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE00239,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE00239,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE00239,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE00239,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE00239,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE00239,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE00239,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE00239,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE00239,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE00239,46.070442,11.114429,35
SHAPE00239,46.070534,11.114533,36
SHAPE00239,46.070587,11.114586,37
SHAPE00239,46.070816,11.114775,38
SHAPE00239,46.070873,11.114819,39
SHAPE00239,46.070972,11.114894,40
SHAPE00239,46.071163,11.115002,41
SHAPE00239,46.071274,11.115066,42
SHAPE00239,46.07133,11.115083,43
SHAPE00239,46.071384,11.1151,44
SHAPE00239,46.071457,11.115118,45
SHAPE00239,46.071556,11.115145,46
SHAPE00239,46.07168,11.11518,47
SHAPE00239,46.07181,11.115226,48
SHAPE00239,46.072243,11.115366,49
SHAPE00239,46.072517,11.115443,50
SHAPE00239,46.072796,11.115505,51
SHAPE00239,46.07311,11.115557,52
SHAPE00239,46.07335,11.115588,53
SHAPE00239,46.073544,11.115603,54
SHAPE00239,46.073616,11.115605,55
SHAPE00239,46.07382,11.115615,56
SHAPE00239,46.074062,11.11561,57
SHAPE00239,46.074104,11.115607,58
SHAPE00239,46.074482,11.115588,59
SHAPE00239,46.07487,11.115533,60
SHAPE00239,46.07499,11.115507,61
SHAPE00239,46.075665,11.115315,62
SHAPE00239,46.07616,11.115151,63
SHAPE00239,46.07667,11.114935,64
SHAPE00239,46.07672,11.114909,65
SHAPE00239,46.0769,11.114826,66
SHAPE00239,46.07716,11.114659,67
SHAPE00239,46.077168,11.114655,68
SHAPE00239,46.077198,11.11464,69
SHAPE00239,46.077213,11.114697,70
SHAPE00239,46.07723,11.11474,71
SHAPE00239,46.07751,11.115642,72
SHAPE00239,46.07753,11.115709,73
SHAPE00239,46.07755,11.115767,74
SHAPE00239,46.077568,11.115823,75
SHAPE00239,46.07754,11.115841,76
SHAPE00239,46.077522,11.115867,77
SHAPE00239,46.077507,11.115899,78
SHAPE00239,46.0775,11.115936,79
SHAPE00239,46.0775,11.115975,80
SHAPE00239,46.077503,11.116014,81
SHAPE00239,46.077515,11.116048,82
SHAPE00239,46.077534,11.116077,83
SHAPE00239,46.077553,11.116099,84
SHAPE00239,46.07758,11.116112,85
SHAPE00239,46.077606,11.116116,86
SHAPE00239,46.077633,11.116109,87
SHAPE00239,46.077656,11.116094,88
SHAPE00239,46.077675,11.116071,89
SHAPE00239,46.077694,11.116041,90
SHAPE00239,46.077724,11.116067,91
SHAPE00239,46.077774,11.116107,92
SHAPE00239,46.07779,11.116121,93
SHAPE00239,46.07786,11.116176,94
SHAPE00239,46.078194,11.116357,95
SHAPE00239,46.07826,11.116391,96
SHAPE00239,46.07877,11.116673,97
SHAPE00239,46.07894,11.116767,98
SHAPE00239,46.07916,11.116887,99
SHAPE00239,46.07922,11.11692,100
SHAPE00239,46.07957,11.117114,101
SHAPE00239,46.079678,11.117187,102
SHAPE00239,46.07972,11.117241,103
SHAPE00239,46.07971,11.117318,104
SHAPE00239,46.079723,11.117383,105
SHAPE00239,46.07976,11.117428,106
SHAPE00239,46.079796,11.11744,107
SHAPE00239,46.079826,11.117436,108
SHAPE00239,46.079872,11.117396,109
SHAPE00239,46.079887,11.11736,110
SHAPE00239,46.079964,11.117326,111
SHAPE00239,46.08008,11.11722,112
SHAPE00239,46.081043,11.116422,113
SHAPE00239,46.081215,11.116284,114
SHAPE00239,46.081726,11.115849,115
SHAPE00239,46.082203,11.115442,116
SHAPE00239,46.082275,11.115376,117
SHAPE00239,46.08239,11.115281,118
SHAPE00239,46.082855,11.114891,119
SHAPE00239,46.083187,11.114606,120
SHAPE00239,46.083286,11.114584,121
SHAPE00239,46.08336,11.114559,122
SHAPE00239,46.08344,11.114555,123
SHAPE00239,46.08352,11.114573,124
SHAPE00239,46.083614,11.114595,125
SHAPE00239,46.083725,11.114651,126
SHAPE00239,46.08379,11.114667,127
SHAPE00239,46.083855,11.114684,128
SHAPE00239,46.08398,11.114737,129
SHAPE00239,46.084053,11.114791,130
SHAPE00239,46.084087,11.114824,131
SHAPE00239,46.084167,11.114934,132
SHAPE00239,46.084328,11.115219,133
SHAPE00239,46.084846,11.116681,134
SHAPE00239,46.08508,11.117305,135
SHAPE00239,46.08534,11.118069,136
SHAPE00239,46.08537,11.118341,137
SHAPE00239,46.08537,11.118469,138
SHAPE00239,46.085354,11.118606,139
SHAPE00239,46.08533,11.118658,140
SHAPE00239,46.085316,11.118715,141
SHAPE00239,46.085304,11.118811,142
SHAPE00239,46.08531,11.118907,143
SHAPE00239,46.08534,11.118998,144
SHAPE00239,46.085377,11.119075,145
SHAPE00239,46.08543,11.119133,146
SHAPE00239,46.085495,11.119169,147
SHAPE00239,46.08555,11.119181,148
SHAPE00239,46.085606,11.119174,149
SHAPE00239,46.08566,11.11915,150
SHAPE00239,46.085705,11.119109,151
SHAPE00239,46.085747,11.119055,152
SHAPE00239,46.085785,11.118969,153
SHAPE00239,46.085804,11.118871,154
SHAPE00239,46.08589,11.118748,155
SHAPE00239,46.085953,11.118693,156
SHAPE00239,46.086018,11.118656,157
SHAPE00239,46.087536,11.117782,158
SHAPE00239,46.087826,11.117617,159
SHAPE00239,46.088173,11.117432,160
SHAPE00239,46.08824,11.117393,161
SHAPE00239,46.08869,11.117124,162
SHAPE00239,46.089413,11.116702,163
SHAPE00239,46.089764,11.116507,164
SHAPE00239,46.089848,11.11646,165
SHAPE00239,46.090126,11.116306,166
SHAPE00239,46.090496,11.116096,167
SHAPE00239,46.09084,11.115881,168
SHAPE00239,46.09095,11.115817,169
SHAPE00239,46.09108,11.115742,170
SHAPE00239,46.091297,11.115616,171
SHAPE00239,46.091297,11.115616,172
SHAPE00239,46.09181,11.115317,173
SHAPE00239,46.09186,11.115286,174
SHAPE00239,46.091904,11.115262,175
SHAPE00239,46.09201,11.1152,176
SHAPE00239,46.092236,11.115068,177
SHAPE00239,46.092335,11.115063,178
SHAPE00239,46.09246,11.115094,179
SHAPE00239,46.09251,11.115169,180
SHAPE00239,46.092598,11.11521,181
SHAPE00239,46.092674,11.115215,182
SHAPE00239,46.09277,11.115183,183
SHAPE00239,46.092854,11.115134,184
SHAPE00239,46.092922,11.115078,185
SHAPE00239,46.092983,11.115019,186
SHAPE00239,46.09302,11.114956,187
SHAPE00239,46.093044,11.114893,188
SHAPE00239,46.093056,11.114829,189
SHAPE00239,46.093063,11.114766,190
SHAPE00239,46.093052,11.114684,191
SHAPE00239,46.09307,11.114619,192
SHAPE00239,46.093113,11.114566,193
SHAPE00239,46.093624,11.114296,194
SHAPE00239,46.094444,11.113814,195
SHAPE00239,46.095512,11.113212,196
SHAPE00239,46.096245,11.112868,197
SHAPE00239,46.097,11.1126,198
SHAPE00239,46.098534,11.112082,199
SHAPE00239,46.099365,11.111808,200
SHAPE00239,46.099735,11.111674,201
SHAPE00239,46.100216,11.111511,202
SHAPE00239,46.100662,11.111362,203
SHAPE00239,46.100746,11.111334,204
SHAPE00239,46.101032,11.111236,205
SHAPE00239,46.101795,11.110973,206
SHAPE00239,46.102993,11.11056,207
SHAPE00239,46.103165,11.110501,208
SHAPE00239,46.10366,11.110331,209
SHAPE00239,46.103916,11.110242,210
SHAPE00239,46.104294,11.110111,211
SHAPE00239,46.10464,11.109991,212
SHAPE00239,46.104862,11.109991,213
SHAPE00239,46.105076,11.110028,214
SHAPE00239,46.10526,11.110133,215
SHAPE00239,46.105404,11.110213,216
SHAPE00239,46.10536,11.110118,217
SHAPE00239,46.10535,11.109921,218
SHAPE00239,46.10539,11.109817,219
SHAPE00239,46.10546,11.109721,220
SHAPE00239,46.108536,11.108676,221
SHAPE00239,46.108536,11.108676,222
SHAPE00239,46.10929,11.108419,223
SHAPE00239,46.11212,11.107452,224
SHAPE00239,46.112885,11.107186,225
SHAPE00239,46.113605,11.106946,226
SHAPE00239,46.113674,11.106964,227
SHAPE00239,46.113754,11.107038,228
SHAPE00239,46.113792,11.107084,229
SHAPE00239,46.113842,11.107129,230
SHAPE00239,46.113903,11.107166,231
SHAPE00239,46.113976,11.107192,232
SHAPE00239,46.114048,11.107198,233
SHAPE00239,46.114098,11.107195,234
SHAPE00239,46.11416,11.107182,235
SHAPE00239,46.11421,11.107171,236
SHAPE00239,46.114258,11.107148,237
SHAPE00239,46.114315,11.1071,238
SHAPE00239,46.114372,11.107031,239
SHAPE00239,46.11442,11.106931,240
SHAPE00239,46.114437,11.106845,241
SHAPE00239,46.11445,11.106788,242
SHAPE00239,46.11451,11.106695,243
SHAPE00239,46.114563,11.106638,244
SHAPE00239,46.114864,11.106541,245
SHAPE00239,46.11566,11.106449,246
SHAPE00239,46.1162,11.106388,247
SHAPE00239,46.11627,11.10638,248
SHAPE00239,46.11653,11.106353,249
SHAPE00239,46.116646,11.106337,250
SHAPE00239,46.118214,11.106156,251
SHAPE00239,46.118404,11.106132,252
SHAPE00239,46.118458,11.106126,253
SHAPE00239,46.11852,11.106118,254
SHAPE00239,46.118618,11.106109,255
SHAPE00239,46.11945,11.10603,256
SHAPE00239,46.119583,11.106018,257
SHAPE00239,46.119946,11.106006,258
SHAPE00239,46.120308,11.106027,259
SHAPE00239,46.120895,11.106186,260
SHAPE00239,46.1211,11.106237,261
SHAPE00239,46.122734,11.106743,262
SHAPE00239,46.123226,11.106892,263
SHAPE00239,46.12502,11.107435,264
SHAPE00239,46.12548,11.107617,265
SHAPE00239,46.125637,11.107681,266
SHAPE00239,46.125755,11.107731,267
SHAPE00239,46.126015,11.107835,268
SHAPE00239,46.1267,11.108162,269
SHAPE00239,46.127705,11.108799,270
SHAPE00239,46.128227,11.109131,271
SHAPE00239,46.128826,11.109511,272
SHAPE00239,46.12894,11.109585,273
SHAPE00239,46.12944,11.109814,274
SHAPE00239,46.130188,11.110075,275
SHAPE00239,46.13103,11.11037,276
SHAPE00239,46.13145,11.110527,277
SHAPE00239,46.132362,11.110868,278
SHAPE00239,46.132843,11.111049,279
SHAPE00239,46.13365,11.111068,280
SHAPE00239,46.134033,11.11106,281
SHAPE00239,46.134117,11.111044,282
SHAPE00239,46.13425,11.111017,283
SHAPE00239,46.13455,11.110919,284
SHAPE00239,46.134792,11.110787,285
SHAPE00239,46.134823,11.110775,286
SHAPE00239,46.134876,11.11075,287
SHAPE00239,46.135853,11.110266,288
SHAPE00239,46.135914,11.110237,289
SHAPE00239,46.13599,11.110202,290
SHAPE00239,46.13693,11.109735,291
SHAPE00239,46.137634,11.109385,292
SHAPE00239,46.137737,11.109324,293
SHAPE00239,46.13786,11.109261,294
SHAPE00239,46.137936,11.109222,295
SHAPE00239,46.137966,11.109228,296
SHAPE00239,46.137997,11.109219,297
SHAPE00239,46.138027,11.109196,298
SHAPE00239,46.138046,11.109162,299
SHAPE00239,46.13811,11.109129,300
SHAPE00239,46.138184,11.10911,301
SHAPE00239,46.138256,11.109079,302
SHAPE00239,46.1383,11.109058,303
SHAPE00239,46.138348,11.109036,304
SHAPE00239,46.138348,11.109036,305
SHAPE00239,46.138702,11.108876,306
SHAPE00239,46.138786,11.108837,307
SHAPE00239,46.138905,11.108781,308
SHAPE00239,46.139248,11.108622,309
SHAPE00239,46.1396,11.108462,310
SHAPE00239,46.13982,11.108335,311
SHAPE00239,46.139973,11.108248,312
SHAPE00239,46.140312,11.108015,313
SHAPE00239,46.140575,11.107749,314
SHAPE00239,46.1407,11.107591,315
SHAPE00239,46.140812,11.107411,316
SHAPE00239,46.140884,11.107278,317
SHAPE00239,46.140953,11.10714,318
SHAPE00239,46.140987,11.107063,319
SHAPE00239,46.141026,11.106977,320
SHAPE00239,46.141064,11.106894,321
SHAPE00239,46.14125,11.106438,322
SHAPE00239,46.14136,11.106147,323
SHAPE00239,46.141575,11.105628,324
SHAPE00239,46.1418,11.10507,325
SHAPE00239,46.141865,11.104945,326
SHAPE00239,46.141888,11.104884,327
SHAPE00239,46.14193,11.104769,328
SHAPE00239,46.14196,11.104734,329
SHAPE00239,46.14199,11.104695,330
SHAPE00239,46.14203,11.10466,331
SHAPE00239,46.142086,11.104628,332
SHAPE00239,46.142124,11.10461,333
SHAPE00239,46.142155,11.104597,334
SHAPE00239,46.14218,11.104584,335
SHAPE00239,46.142204,11.104557,336
SHAPE00239,46.142223,11.104523,337
SHAPE00239,46.14223,11.104475,338
SHAPE00239,46.14223,11.104426,339
SHAPE00239,46.142227,11.104384,340
SHAPE00239,46.142212,11.10434,341
SHAPE00239,46.14223,11.104152,342
SHAPE00239,46.142258,11.10397,343
SHAPE00239,46.14239,11.103585,344
SHAPE00239,46.14261,11.103076,345
SHAPE00239,46.14281,11.102581,346
SHAPE00239,46.143284,11.101423,347
SHAPE00239,46.143394,11.101161,348
SHAPE00239,46.143513,11.100915,349
SHAPE00239,46.14369,11.10059,350
SHAPE00239,46.143875,11.100329,351
SHAPE00239,46.143925,11.100261,352
SHAPE00239,46.14407,11.100071,353
SHAPE00239,46.144176,11.09995,354
SHAPE00239,46.144295,11.099856,355
SHAPE00239,46.144394,11.099864,356
SHAPE00239,46.144474,11.099813,357
SHAPE00239,46.144505,11.099792,358
SHAPE00239,46.144646,11.099679,359
SHAPE00239,46.144817,11.099658,360
SHAPE00239,46.145058,11.09969,361
SHAPE00239,46.145557,11.099642,362
SHAPE00239,46.14659,11.099601,363
SHAPE00239,46.14715,11.099574,364
SHAPE00239,46.147484,11.099606,365
SHAPE00239,46.14751,11.099608,366
SHAPE00239,46.147697,11.099626,367
SHAPE00239,46.148376,11.099767,368
SHAPE00239,46.14971,11.100216,369
SHAPE00239,46.15004,11.100327,370
SHAPE00239,46.150078,11.10035,371
SHAPE00239,46.15031,11.100493,372
SHAPE00239,46.150505,11.100683,373
SHAPE00239,46.150486,11.100749,374
SHAPE00239,46.150486,11.100819,375
SHAPE00239,46.150505,11.100884,376
SHAPE00239,46.15053,11.100939,377
SHAPE00239,46.150574,11.100976,378
SHAPE00239,46.15062,11.100991,379
SHAPE00239,46.15067,11.100984,380
SHAPE00239,46.15071,11.100954,381
SHAPE00239,46.150745,11.100905,382
SHAPE00239,46.15077,11.100842,383
SHAPE00239,46.15111,11.100895,384
SHAPE00239,46.15151,11.101053,385
SHAPE00239,46.15183,11.101151,386
SHAPE00239,46.15224,11.101323,387
SHAPE00239,46.152725,11.101576,388
SHAPE00239,46.15421,11.102348,389
SHAPE00239,46.154594,11.102597,390
SHAPE00239,46.154915,11.102847,391
SHAPE00239,46.15521,11.103121,392
SHAPE00239,46.155933,11.103805,393
SHAPE00239,46.159386,11.106992,394
SHAPE00239,46.16199,11.109498,395
SHAPE00239,46.162426,11.109957,396
SHAPE00239,46.162697,11.110243,397
SHAPE00239,46.16329,11.110883,398
SHAPE00239,46.163876,11.111474,399
SHAPE00239,46.164215,11.111723,400
SHAPE00239,46.164555,11.111929,401
SHAPE00239,46.164825,11.112078,402
SHAPE00239,46.166206,11.112845,403
SHAPE00239,46.166378,11.11298,404
SHAPE00239,46.166622,11.113184,405
SHAPE00239,46.166733,11.113315,406
SHAPE00239,46.166817,11.113463,407
SHAPE00239,46.166958,11.113694,408
SHAPE00239,46.167072,11.113875,409
SHAPE00239,46.167477,11.114499,410
SHAPE00239,46.16781,11.115011,411
SHAPE00239,46.168053,11.115387,412
SHAPE00239,46.168274,11.115726,413
SHAPE00239,46.16898,11.11657,414
SHAPE00239,46.169113,11.116735,415
SHAPE00239,46.169712,11.117352,416
SHAPE00239,46.16979,11.117432,417
SHAPE00239,46.170055,11.117703,418
SHAPE00239,46.170593,11.1182,419
SHAPE00239,46.171745,11.119262,420
SHAPE00239,46.172756,11.120057,421
SHAPE00239,46.17316,11.120359,422
SHAPE00239,46.173862,11.12063,423
SHAPE00239,46.174103,11.120765,424
SHAPE00239,46.174324,11.121012,425
SHAPE00239,46.17455,11.121433,426
SHAPE00239,46.1747,11.121758,427
SHAPE00239,46.174747,11.121862,428
SHAPE00239,46.1748,11.122081,429
SHAPE00239,46.174797,11.122115,430
SHAPE00239,46.174805,11.122149,431
SHAPE00239,46.174816,11.122179,432
SHAPE00239,46.174835,11.122201,433
SHAPE00239,46.17486,11.122213,434
SHAPE00239,46.174885,11.122215,435
SHAPE00239,46.175045,11.12222,436
SHAPE00239,46.1751,11.122252,437
SHAPE00239,46.17514,11.122282,438
SHAPE00239,46.175232,11.122339,439
SHAPE00239,46.175274,11.122364,440
SHAPE00239,46.17532,11.122378,441
SHAPE00239,46.175415,11.122398,442
SHAPE00239,46.17614,11.122501,443
SHAPE00239,46.1767,11.122644,444
SHAPE00239,46.176884,11.122687,445
SHAPE00239,46.17707,11.122684,446
SHAPE00239,46.177258,11.122635,447
SHAPE00239,46.177452,11.122533,448
SHAPE00239,46.177635,11.122419,449
SHAPE00239,46.178215,11.122066,450
SHAPE00239,46.178795,11.121718,451
SHAPE00239,46.17921,11.12155,452
SHAPE00239,46.179607,11.121496,453
SHAPE00239,46.17999,11.121529,454
SHAPE00239,46.18035,11.121654,455
SHAPE00239,46.180866,11.121908,456
SHAPE00239,46.181496,11.122234,457
SHAPE00239,46.182053,11.122565,458
SHAPE00239,46.182156,11.122626,459
SHAPE00239,46.182156,11.122626,460
SHAPE00239,46.18327,11.123288,461
SHAPE00239,46.185024,11.124393,462
SHAPE00239,46.185368,11.124649,463
SHAPE00239,46.185772,11.124956,464
SHAPE00239,46.186337,11.125465,465
SHAPE00239,46.18696,11.126037,466
SHAPE00239,46.18722,11.126282,467
SHAPE00239,46.18752,11.126554,468
SHAPE00239,46.187714,11.126741,469
SHAPE00239,46.188065,11.12709,470
SHAPE00239,46.189045,11.127996,471
SHAPE00239,46.189445,11.128366,472
SHAPE00239,46.18994,11.128817,473
SHAPE00239,46.19074,11.129552,474
SHAPE00239,46.190964,11.129758,475
SHAPE00239,46.191086,11.129872,476
SHAPE00239,46.192135,11.130842,477
SHAPE00239,46.192417,11.131099,478
SHAPE00239,46.192535,11.131208,479
SHAPE00239,46.19307,11.131689,480
SHAPE00239,46.193104,11.131774,481
SHAPE00239,46.193287,11.132009,482
SHAPE00239,46.193462,11.132323,483
SHAPE00239,46.193455,11.132529,484
SHAPE00239,46.193466,11.132605,485
SHAPE00239,46.193436,11.132637,486
SHAPE00239,46.19342,11.132673,487
SHAPE00239,46.193417,11.132748,488
SHAPE00239,46.19343,11.132795,489
SHAPE00239,46.19346,11.132831,490
SHAPE00239,46.193493,11.132847,491
SHAPE00239,46.193527,11.132842,492
SHAPE00239,46.19356,11.132815,493
SHAPE00239,46.19358,11.132771,494
SHAPE00239,46.19359,11.132719,495
SHAPE00239,46.193584,11.132688,496
SHAPE00239,46.193573,11.132648,497
SHAPE00239,46.19355,11.132616,498
SHAPE00239,46.193565,11.132548,499
SHAPE00239,46.193577,11.132497,500
SHAPE00239,46.193577,11.132497,501
SHAPE00239,46.19359,11.132424,502
SHAPE00239,46.19362,11.132335,503
SHAPE00239,46.193687,11.132278,504
SHAPE00239,46.193775,11.132246,505
SHAPE00239,46.194065,11.132352,506
SHAPE00239,46.19454,11.132617,507
SHAPE00239,46.195007,11.132883,508
SHAPE00239,46.19577,11.133334,509
SHAPE00239,46.196228,11.133567,510
SHAPE00239,46.197086,11.134144,511
SHAPE00239,46.197456,11.134382,512
SHAPE00239,46.19799,11.13473,513
SHAPE00239,46.199608,11.135691,514
SHAPE00239,46.199783,11.135789,515
SHAPE00239,46.200954,11.136642,516
SHAPE00239,46.202003,11.137592,517
SHAPE00239,46.202587,11.138212,518
SHAPE00239,46.20334,11.139091,519
SHAPE00239,46.204247,11.140237,520
SHAPE00239,46.20512,11.141404,521
SHAPE00239,46.205395,11.141829,522
SHAPE00239,46.205605,11.142247,523
SHAPE00239,46.205677,11.142399,524
SHAPE00239,46.20572,11.142505,525
SHAPE00239,46.205776,11.142689,526
SHAPE00239,46.205853,11.142982,527
SHAPE00239,46.20589,11.143257,528
SHAPE00239,46.20594,11.143675,529
SHAPE00239,46.205948,11.143909,530
SHAPE00239,46.205948,11.144184,531
SHAPE00239,46.2059,11.144716,532
SHAPE00239,46.205723,11.14625,533
SHAPE00239,46.205685,11.146607,534
SHAPE00239,46.205685,11.146902,535
SHAPE00239,46.2058,11.147723,536
SHAPE00239,46.205925,11.148545,537
SHAPE00239,46.205994,11.148787,538
SHAPE00239,46.20608,11.149007,539
SHAPE00239,46.20623,11.149248,540
SHAPE00239,46.206463,11.149481,541
SHAPE00239,46.20701,11.14981,542
SHAPE00239,46.20725,11.149974,543
SHAPE00239,46.207287,11.150005,544
SHAPE00239,46.20744,11.150143,545
SHAPE00239,46.207684,11.150356,546
SHAPE00239,46.20855,11.151122,547
SHAPE00239,46.208935,11.151462,548
SHAPE00239,46.20925,11.151656,549
SHAPE00239,46.209515,11.151778,550
SHAPE00239,46.212036,11.152329,551
SHAPE00239,46.212215,11.152372,552
SHAPE00239,46.213924,11.152857,553
SHAPE00239,46.214424,11.152998,554
SHAPE00239,46.21484,11.153085,555
SHAPE00239,46.21526,11.153121,556
SHAPE00239,46.216343,11.153255,557
SHAPE00239,46.21707,11.153284,558
SHAPE00239,46.21713,11.153287,559
SHAPE00239,46.217407,11.153289,560
SHAPE00239,46.217407,11.153289,561
SHAPE00239,46.217445,11.153289,562
SHAPE00239,46.218147,11.153316,563
SHAPE00239,46.218304,11.153369,564
SHAPE00239,46.218468,11.153399,565
SHAPE00239,46.218975,11.153531,566
SHAPE00239,46.219463,11.153661,567
SHAPE00239,46.2197,11.153733,568
SHAPE00239,46.21991,11.153835,569
SHAPE00239,46.220154,11.154011,570
SHAPE00239,46.22029,11.154132,571
SHAPE00239,46.22058,11.154456,572
SHAPE00239,46.22071,11.154621,573
SHAPE00239,46.220734,11.154654,574
SHAPE00239,46.22158,11.15573,575
SHAPE00239,46.221684,11.15586,576
SHAPE00239,46.22235,11.156801,577
SHAPE00239,46.222904,11.157611,578
SHAPE00239,46.222866,11.157695,579
SHAPE00239,46.22285,11.157837,580
SHAPE00239,46.222866,11.157947,581
SHAPE00239,46.222923,11.158038,582
SHAPE00239,46.223007,11.158072,583
SHAPE00239,46.223106,11.15803,584
SHAPE00239,46.223167,11.15797,585
SHAPE00239,46.223892,11.158973,586
SHAPE00239,46.224224,11.159444,587
SHAPE00239,46.224556,11.159914,588
SHAPE00239,46.224697,11.160131,589
SHAPE00239,46.224873,11.160452,590
SHAPE00239,46.225048,11.160821,591
SHAPE00239,46.225224,11.161274,592
SHAPE00239,46.22536,11.161712,593
SHAPE00239,46.22549,11.162254,594
SHAPE00239,46.225574,11.162788,595
SHAPE00239,46.225727,11.164087,596
SHAPE00239,46.225822,11.164929,597
SHAPE00239,46.225883,11.165491,598
SHAPE00239,46.226025,11.166803,599
SHAPE00239,46.226124,11.167617,600
SHAPE00239,46.22627,11.168717,601
SHAPE00239,46.226376,11.169217,602
SHAPE00239,46.2265,11.169622,603
SHAPE00239,46.22667,11.17007,604
SHAPE00239,46.22685,11.170458,605
SHAPE00239,46.227135,11.170949,606
SHAPE00239,46.2289,11.173724,607
SHAPE00239,46.230667,11.176471,608
SHAPE00239,46.230865,11.176749,609
SHAPE00239,46.231083,11.17702,610
SHAPE00239,46.23315,11.179222,611
SHAPE00239,46.233368,11.179456,612
SHAPE00239,46.23378,11.179895,613
SHAPE00239,46.23398,11.180107,614
SHAPE00239,46.234226,11.180372,615
SHAPE00239,46.23442,11.180593,616
SHAPE00239,46.234673,11.180898,617
SHAPE00239,46.23503,11.181373,618
SHAPE00239,46.235302,11.181767,619
SHAPE00239,46.235603,11.182249,620
SHAPE00239,46.235844,11.182666,621
SHAPE00239,46.236046,11.183063,622
SHAPE00239,46.23628,11.183534,623
SHAPE00239,46.236683,11.18444,624
SHAPE00239,46.236954,11.185055,625
SHAPE00239,46.237347,11.18592,626
SHAPE00239,46.237442,11.186162,627
SHAPE00239,46.23759,11.186607,628
SHAPE00239,46.237705,11.187017,629
SHAPE00239,46.237946,11.187995,630
SHAPE00239,46.238052,11.188456,631
SHAPE00239,46.238113,11.188846,632
SHAPE00239,46.238144,11.189276,633
SHAPE00239,46.238144,11.189678,634
SHAPE00239,46.23805,11.190903,635
SHAPE00239,46.23801,11.191332,636
SHAPE00239,46.237984,11.191636,637
SHAPE00239,46.23796,11.191967,638
SHAPE00239,46.237953,11.192129,639
SHAPE00239,46.237953,11.192381,640
SHAPE00239,46.23799,11.193089,641
SHAPE00239,46.23803,11.193748,642
SHAPE00239,46.23801,11.194057,643
SHAPE00239,46.237976,11.194262,644
SHAPE00239,46.23793,11.194453,645
SHAPE00239,46.237854,11.194666,646
SHAPE00239,46.237785,11.194813,647
SHAPE00239,46.23728,11.19573,648
SHAPE00239,46.236725,11.196758,649
SHAPE00239,46.236595,11.197031,650
SHAPE00239,46.23651,11.197283,651
SHAPE00239,46.23647,11.197455,652
SHAPE00239,46.236435,11.197637,653
SHAPE00239,46.236423,11.19775,654
SHAPE00239,46.236416,11.197869,655
SHAPE00239,46.236412,11.198115,656
SHAPE00239,46.23642,11.199338,657
SHAPE00239,46.23642,11.199448,658
SHAPE00239,46.23643,11.200741,659
SHAPE00239,46.236435,11.201267,660
SHAPE00239,46.23644,11.202038,661
SHAPE00239,46.236446,11.202923,662
SHAPE00239,46.23647,11.2033,663
SHAPE00239,46.236485,11.203401,664
SHAPE00239,46.23647,11.203419,665
SHAPE00239,46.236454,11.203448,666
SHAPE00239,46.236446,11.203484,667
SHAPE00239,46.236446,11.203521,668
SHAPE00239,46.236454,11.203555,669
SHAPE00239,46.236473,11.203583,670
SHAPE00239,46.236496,11.2036,671
SHAPE00239,46.236523,11.203605,672
SHAPE00239,46.23654,11.203601,673
SHAPE00239,46.236584,11.203849,674
SHAPE00239,46.236652,11.204061,675
SHAPE00239,46.236794,11.204385,676
SHAPE00239,46.236935,11.204633,677
SHAPE00239,46.23712,11.204872,678
SHAPE00239,46.237343,11.205094,679
SHAPE00239,46.23775,11.205395,680
SHAPE00239,46.237934,11.205531,681
SHAPE00239,46.238117,11.205663,682
SHAPE00239,46.238384,11.205851,683
SHAPE00239,46.23872,11.206089,684
SHAPE00239,46.2393,11.206502,685
SHAPE00239,46.239662,11.206794,686
SHAPE00239,46.239925,11.207032,687
SHAPE00239,46.240158,11.207297,688
SHAPE00239,46.240322,11.20749,689
SHAPE00239,46.24054,11.20779,690
SHAPE00239,46.240677,11.207986,691
SHAPE00239,46.240677,11.207986,692
SHAPE00239,46.2409,11.208304,693
SHAPE00239,46.240974,11.208433,694
SHAPE00239,46.241123,11.208692,695
SHAPE00239,46.24117,11.208775,696
SHAPE00239,46.24128,11.209053,697
SHAPE00239,46.241356,11.209208,698
SHAPE00239,46.241432,11.209338,699
SHAPE00239,46.241516,11.209473,700
SHAPE00239,46.24162,11.209592,701
SHAPE00239,46.241726,11.209696,702
SHAPE00239,46.241814,11.209787,703
SHAPE00239,46.24182,11.209877,704
SHAPE00239,46.24186,11.210003,705
SHAPE00239,46.24188,11.210105,706
SHAPE00239,46.241875,11.210128,707
SHAPE00239,46.24187,11.210153,708
SHAPE00239,46.24188,11.210207,709
SHAPE00239,46.241894,11.21024,710
SHAPE00239,46.241917,11.210263,711
SHAPE00239,46.241943,11.210275,712
SHAPE00239,46.24197,11.210271,713
SHAPE00239,46.241997,11.210255,714
SHAPE00239,46.242016,11.210226,715
SHAPE00239,46.242027,11.210191,716
SHAPE00239,46.242184,11.210187,717
SHAPE00239,46.242325,11.210215,718
SHAPE00239,46.242443,11.210305,719
SHAPE00239,46.24265,11.210462,720
SHAPE00239,46.24278,11.210564,721
SHAPE00239,46.242992,11.210731,722
SHAPE00239,46.243248,11.210932,723
SHAPE00239,46.243504,11.211137,724
SHAPE00239,46.243767,11.211345,725
SHAPE00239,46.244213,11.211693,726
SHAPE00239,46.24456,11.211966,727
SHAPE00239,46.244762,11.212132,728
SHAPE00239,46.24485,11.212207,729
SHAPE00239,46.245396,11.212605,730
SHAPE00239,46.24604,11.213117,731
SHAPE00239,46.246185,11.213232,732
SHAPE00239,46.24682,11.213724,733
SHAPE00239,46.247578,11.214315,734
SHAPE00239,46.24834,11.214909,735
SHAPE00239,46.24889,11.215337,736
SHAPE00239,46.249264,11.215676,737
SHAPE00239,46.249325,11.21574,738
SHAPE00239,46.249447,11.215858,739
SHAPE00239,46.249973,11.2164,740
SHAPE00239,46.250687,11.21732,741
SHAPE00239,46.250782,11.217448,742
SHAPE00239,46.2513,11.218133,743
SHAPE00239,46.251667,11.21863,744
SHAPE00239,46.251823,11.218871,745
SHAPE00239,46.252514,11.219934,746
SHAPE00239,46.25372,11.221818,747
SHAPE00239,46.254242,11.222626,748
SHAPE00239,46.254612,11.223248,749
SHAPE00239,46.254955,11.223838,750
SHAPE00239,46.255264,11.224373,751
SHAPE00239,46.255566,11.224894,752
SHAPE00239,46.255936,11.225538,753
SHAPE00239,46.25602,11.225683,754
SHAPE00239,46.2562,11.226013,755
SHAPE00239,46.25656,11.22662,756
SHAPE00239,46.256927,11.227241,757
SHAPE00239,46.257343,11.227966,758
SHAPE00239,46.25745,11.228167,759
SHAPE00239,46.25851,11.229993,760
SHAPE00239,46.25887,11.230642,761
SHAPE00239,46.25913,11.231064,762
SHAPE00239,46.259598,11.231772,763
SHAPE00239,46.259842,11.232061,764
SHAPE00239,46.260002,11.232226,765
SHAPE00239,46.260372,11.23252,766
SHAPE00239,46.26075,11.232759,767
SHAPE00239,46.261333,11.233023,768
SHAPE00239,46.262592,11.233624,769
SHAPE00239,46.26351,11.234063,770
SHAPE00239,46.26523,11.234883,771
SHAPE00239,46.265392,11.234962,772
SHAPE00239,46.266212,11.235398,773
SHAPE00239,46.266335,11.235486,774
SHAPE00239,46.266827,11.235847,775
SHAPE00239,46.266964,11.235947,776
SHAPE00239,46.267757,11.236627,777
SHAPE00239,46.26846,11.237229,778
SHAPE00239,46.268715,11.237457,779
SHAPE00239,46.268837,11.237558,780
SHAPE00239,46.268875,11.23759,781
SHAPE00239,46.26918,11.237849,782
SHAPE00239,46.269775,11.238354,783
SHAPE00239,46.269974,11.238531,784
SHAPE00239,46.270203,11.238691,785
SHAPE00239,46.270374,11.238794,786
SHAPE00239,46.270466,11.238834,787
SHAPE00239,46.270542,11.238856,788
SHAPE00239,46.270737,11.238907,789
SHAPE00239,46.270966,11.238916,790
SHAPE00239,46.2716,11.238945,791
SHAPE00239,46.27185,11.238947,792
SHAPE00239,46.27195,11.238948,793
SHAPE00239,46.27195,11.238948,794
SHAPE00239,46.27185,11.238947,795
SHAPE00239,46.2716,11.238945,796
SHAPE00239,46.270966,11.238916,797
SHAPE00239,46.270737,11.238907,798
SHAPE00239,46.270542,11.238856,799
SHAPE00239,46.270466,11.238834,800
SHAPE00239,46.270485,11.238926,801
SHAPE00239,46.27046,11.23907,802
SHAPE00239,46.27042,11.239161,803
SHAPE00239,46.27044,11.239286,804
SHAPE00239,46.270462,11.239386,805
SHAPE00239,46.270473,11.239413,806
SHAPE00239,46.270504,11.239501,807
SHAPE00239,46.270557,11.239627,808
SHAPE00239,46.27108,11.240106,809
SHAPE00239,46.271294,11.240309,810
SHAPE00239,46.27139,11.240394,811
SHAPE00239,46.2714,11.240404,812
SHAPE00239,46.271408,11.240416,813
SHAPE00239,46.271503,11.24058,814
SHAPE00239,46.271618,11.240811,815
SHAPE00239,46.27182,11.240618,816
SHAPE00239,46.27201,11.240467,817
SHAPE00239,46.272152,11.240191,818
SHAPE00239,46.272316,11.239906,819
SHAPE00239,46.272423,11.239816,820
SHAPE00239,46.272507,11.239746,821
SHAPE00239,46.272564,11.239702,822
SHAPE00239,46.272633,11.239677,823
SHAPE00239,46.2727,11.239671,824
SHAPE00239,46.272926,11.239726,825
SHAPE00239,46.27298,11.239744,826
SHAPE00239,46.273064,11.239773,827
SHAPE00239,46.273094,11.239785,828
SHAPE00239,46.273186,11.239819,829
SHAPE00239,46.27341,11.239881,830
SHAPE00239,46.273876,11.239965,831
SHAPE00239,46.2743,11.240125,832
SHAPE00239,46.274384,11.240146,833
SHAPE00239,46.27442,11.240149,834
SHAPE00239,46.274654,11.240153,835
SHAPE00239,46.274998,11.240105,836
SHAPE00239,46.27527,11.24007,837
SHAPE00239,46.275314,11.240063,838
SHAPE00239,46.27574,11.240007,839
SHAPE00239,46.275963,11.239979,840
SHAPE00239,46.276054,11.239964,841
SHAPE00239,46.276115,11.239935,842
SHAPE00239,46.276165,11.239905,843
SHAPE00239,46.276478,11.239672,844
SHAPE00239,46.276573,11.239548,845
SHAPE00239,46.2767,11.239367,846
SHAPE00239,46.276882,11.239118,847
SHAPE00239,46.276924,11.239043,848
SHAPE00239,46.27693,11.238942,849
SHAPE00239,46.277107,11.238904,850
SHAPE00239,46.277214,11.238881,851
SHAPE00239,46.27743,11.238839,852
SHAPE00239,46.27782,11.238766,853
SHAPE00239,46.279514,11.23842,854
SHAPE00239,46.27968,11.238398,855
SHAPE00239,46.279903,11.238387,856
SHAPE00239,46.280155,11.238392,857
SHAPE00239,46.280235,11.238409,858
SHAPE00239,46.28078,11.238586,859
SHAPE00239,46.281105,11.238764,860
SHAPE00239,46.281265,11.238864,861
SHAPE00239,46.281723,11.239128,862
SHAPE00239,46.282574,11.239623,863
SHAPE00239,46.282806,11.23976,864
SHAPE00239,46.283348,11.240072,865
SHAPE00239,46.283348,11.240072,866
SHAPE00239,46.2835,11.240159,867
SHAPE00239,46.28396,11.240395,868
SHAPE00239,46.28411,11.240483,869
SHAPE00239,46.28465,11.240774,870
SHAPE00239,46.284904,11.240872,871
SHAPE00239,46.285076,11.240927,872
SHAPE00239,46.2853,11.240978,873
SHAPE00239,46.286037,11.241079,874
SHAPE00239,46.286583,11.241138,875
SHAPE00239,46.286953,11.241181,876
SHAPE00239,46.287163,11.241216,877
SHAPE00239,46.28724,11.241232,878
SHAPE00239,46.28729,11.24124,879
SHAPE00239,46.28755,11.2413,880
SHAPE00239,46.287796,11.241382,881
SHAPE00239,46.28811,11.241509,882
SHAPE00239,46.28846,11.241714,883
SHAPE00239,46.28894,11.242118,884
SHAPE00239,46.289772,11.242959,885
SHAPE00239,46.29024,11.243441,886
SHAPE00239,46.290356,11.24356,887
SHAPE00239,46.290504,11.243712,888
SHAPE00239,46.2909,11.244125,889
SHAPE00239,46.29109,11.244318,890
SHAPE00239,46.2913,11.244552,891
SHAPE00239,46.291504,11.2448,892
SHAPE00239,46.291687,11.245052,893
SHAPE00239,46.293976,11.248484,894
SHAPE00239,46.294285,11.248961,895
SHAPE00239,46.29673,11.252195,896
SHAPE00239,46.29739,11.25312,897
SHAPE00239,46.298115,11.254487,898
SHAPE00239,46.298275,11.254814,899
SHAPE00239,46.29915,11.256557,900
SHAPE00239,46.29942,11.257087,901
SHAPE00239,46.29963,11.257499,902
SHAPE00239,46.299908,11.258064,903
SHAPE00239,46.300117,11.2585,904
SHAPE00239,46.30158,11.261338,905
SHAPE00239,46.302727,11.263279,906
SHAPE00239,46.303375,11.264415,907
SHAPE00239,46.30364,11.264858,908
SHAPE00239,46.303925,11.265238,909
SHAPE00239,46.30405,11.265359,910
SHAPE00239,46.30409,11.265461,911
SHAPE00239,46.30414,11.265549,912
SHAPE00239,46.30418,11.265614,913
SHAPE00239,46.304256,11.265808,914
SHAPE00239,46.30427,11.265844,915
SHAPE00239,46.304344,11.266033,916
SHAPE00239,46.304596,11.266347,917
SHAPE00239,46.305065,11.266997,918
SHAPE00239,46.305897,11.267914,919
SHAPE00239,46.306347,11.268371,920
SHAPE00239,46.307228,11.269313,921
SHAPE00239,46.309097,11.271464,922
SHAPE00239,46.309532,11.271933,923
SHAPE00239,46.30977,11.272156,924
SHAPE00239,46.310043,11.272302,925
SHAPE00239,46.310192,11.272328,926
SHAPE00239,46.311394,11.272553,927
SHAPE00239,46.31144,11.272564,928
SHAPE00239,46.311687,11.272603,929
SHAPE00239,46.311726,11.272603,930
SHAPE00239,46.311745,11.272593,931
SHAPE00239,46.311783,11.272654,932
SHAPE00239,46.31217,11.272705,933
SHAPE00239,46.31247,11.272725,934
SHAPE00239,46.312607,11.272724,935
SHAPE00239,46.312756,11.272719,936
SHAPE00239,46.31287,11.272737,937
SHAPE00239,46.313503,11.272757,938
SHAPE00239,46.313736,11.272764,939
SHAPE00239,46.314045,11.272775,940
SHAPE00239,46.314075,11.272754,941
SHAPE00239,46.31415,11.272799,942
SHAPE00239,46.314243,11.272799,943
SHAPE00239,46.3145,11.272805,944
SHAPE00239,46.314674,11.272847,945
SHAPE00239,46.314728,11.272861,946
SHAPE00239,46.31479,11.272883,947
SHAPE00239,46.31482,11.272896,948
SHAPE00239,46.31547,11.273244,949
SHAPE00239,46.31552,11.273257,950
SHAPE00239,46.31559,11.273271,951
SHAPE00239,46.315956,11.273355,952
SHAPE00239,46.316044,11.27337,953
SHAPE00239,46.31627,11.27341,954
SHAPE00239,46.316425,11.273403,955
SHAPE00239,46.316555,11.273396,956
SHAPE00239,46.316765,11.273348,957
SHAPE00239,46.31697,11.273273,958
SHAPE00239,46.31735,11.273209,959
SHAPE00239,46.317543,11.273238,960
SHAPE00239,46.31772,11.27334,961
SHAPE00239,46.31779,11.273377,962
SHAPE00239,46.318066,11.273438,963
SHAPE00239,46.319107,11.273598,964
SHAPE00239,46.319374,11.273642,965
SHAPE00239,46.319817,11.273791,966
SHAPE00239,46.32017,11.27404,967
SHAPE00239,46.32065,11.274426,968
SHAPE00239,46.320705,11.274484,969
SHAPE00239,46.320786,11.27456,970
SHAPE00239,46.320824,11.274602,971
SHAPE00239,46.320858,11.274635,972
SHAPE00239,46.320904,11.274694,973
SHAPE00239,46.320904,11.274694,974
SHAPE00239,46.320858,11.274635,975
SHAPE00239,46.320824,11.274602,976
SHAPE00239,46.320786,11.27456,977
SHAPE00239,46.320705,11.274484,978
SHAPE00239,46.32065,11.274426,979
SHAPE00239,46.32017,11.27404,980
SHAPE00239,46.319817,11.273791,981
SHAPE00239,46.319374,11.273642,982
SHAPE00239,46.319107,11.273598,983
SHAPE00239,46.318066,11.273438,984
SHAPE00239,46.31779,11.273377,985
SHAPE00239,46.31772,11.27334,986
SHAPE00239,46.317543,11.273238,987
SHAPE00239,46.31735,11.273209,988
SHAPE00239,46.31697,11.273273,989
SHAPE00239,46.316765,11.273348,990
SHAPE00239,46.316555,11.273396,991
SHAPE00239,46.316425,11.273403,992
SHAPE00239,46.31627,11.27341,993
SHAPE00239,46.316044,11.27337,994
SHAPE00239,46.315956,11.273355,995
SHAPE00239,46.315956,11.273355,996
SHAPE00239,46.316044,11.27337,997
SHAPE00239,46.31627,11.27341,998
SHAPE00239,46.316425,11.273403,999
SHAPE00239,46.316555,11.273396,1000
SHAPE00239,46.316765,11.273348,1001
SHAPE00239,46.31697,11.273273,1002
SHAPE00239,46.31735,11.273209,1003
SHAPE00239,46.317543,11.273238,1004
SHAPE00239,46.31772,11.27334,1005
SHAPE00239,46.31779,11.273377,1006
SHAPE00239,46.318066,11.273438,1007
SHAPE00239,46.319107,11.273598,1008
SHAPE00239,46.319374,11.273642,1009
SHAPE00239,46.319817,11.273791,1010
SHAPE00239,46.32017,11.27404,1011
SHAPE00239,46.32065,11.274426,1012
SHAPE00239,46.320705,11.274484,1013
SHAPE00239,46.320786,11.27456,1014
SHAPE00239,46.320824,11.274602,1015
SHAPE00239,46.320835,11.274614,1016
SHAPE00239,46.320835,11.274614,1017
SHAPE00239,46.320858,11.274635,1018
SHAPE00239,46.320904,11.274694,1019
SHAPE00239,46.320934,11.274734,1020
SHAPE00239,46.320976,11.27479,1021
SHAPE00239,46.321056,11.274906,1022
SHAPE00239,46.32134,11.275353,1023
SHAPE00239,46.321365,11.275393,1024
SHAPE00239,46.321545,11.27566,1025
SHAPE00239,46.32172,11.27595,1026
SHAPE00239,46.321774,11.276004,1027
SHAPE00239,46.321842,11.276017,1028
SHAPE00239,46.321854,11.276104,1029
SHAPE00239,46.32191,11.276258,1030
SHAPE00239,46.321968,11.276354,1031
SHAPE00239,46.32202,11.276433,1032
SHAPE00239,46.322117,11.27658,1033
SHAPE00239,46.322197,11.276708,1034
SHAPE00239,46.322304,11.276876,1035
SHAPE00239,46.322346,11.276944,1036
SHAPE00239,46.322502,11.27718,1037
SHAPE00239,46.32244,11.277314,1038
SHAPE00239,46.32238,11.277438,1039
SHAPE00239,46.322086,11.278014,1040
SHAPE00239,46.32197,11.278212,1041
SHAPE00239,46.32192,11.278289,1042
SHAPE00239,46.321815,11.278401,1043
SHAPE00239,46.320286,11.279604,1044
SHAPE00239,46.32023,11.279652,1045
SHAPE00239,46.32016,11.279704,1046
SHAPE00239,46.32003,11.279805,1047
SHAPE00239,46.31995,11.279869,1048
SHAPE00239,46.319695,11.280071,1049
SHAPE00239,46.318775,11.280701,1050
SHAPE00239,46.317944,11.281587,1051
SHAPE00239,46.317726,11.281858,1052
SHAPE00239,46.31764,11.282009,1053
SHAPE00239,46.317596,11.282111,1054
SHAPE00239,46.317566,11.282222,1055
SHAPE00239,46.317562,11.282312,1056
SHAPE00239,46.31757,11.282487,1057
SHAPE00239,46.3176,11.282619,1058
SHAPE00239,46.31764,11.282733,1059
SHAPE00239,46.31779,11.282941,1060
SHAPE00239,46.317966,11.283163,1061
SHAPE00239,46.31806,11.283273,1062
SHAPE00239,46.31814,11.283355,1063
SHAPE00239,46.318222,11.28343,1064
SHAPE00239,46.318447,11.283568,1065
SHAPE00239,46.318558,11.283617,1066
SHAPE00239,46.319088,11.283883,1067
SHAPE00239,46.319218,11.283999,1068
SHAPE00239,46.319332,11.284142,1069
SHAPE00239,46.320267,11.285686,1070
SHAPE00239,46.320724,11.286203,1071
SHAPE00239,46.32126,11.286963,1072
SHAPE00239,46.321423,11.287113,1073
SHAPE00239,46.32173,11.287366,1074
SHAPE00239,46.32187,11.28752,1075
SHAPE00239,46.322,11.287716,1076
SHAPE00239,46.322147,11.287876,1077
SHAPE00239,46.322292,11.288008,1078
SHAPE00239,46.322407,11.288093,1079
SHAPE00239,46.32291,11.288333,1080
SHAPE00239,46.323917,11.289093,1081
SHAPE00239,46.3242,11.289227,1082
SHAPE00239,46.324306,11.289287,1083
SHAPE00239,46.324436,11.289393,1084
SHAPE00239,46.324547,11.289494,1085
SHAPE00239,46.32471,11.289674,1086
SHAPE00239,46.32482,11.289806,1087
SHAPE00239,46.324883,11.289888,1088
SHAPE00239,46.324997,11.290027,1089
SHAPE00239,46.325104,11.290146,1090
SHAPE00239,46.325207,11.290235,1091
SHAPE00239,46.325386,11.290346,1092
SHAPE00239,46.325592,11.290506,1093
SHAPE00239,46.325848,11.290893,1094
SHAPE00239,46.326126,11.291455,1095
SHAPE00239,46.326603,11.29222,1096
SHAPE00239,46.32707,11.292857,1097
SHAPE00239,46.327274,11.293109,1098
SHAPE00239,46.32753,11.293374,1099
SHAPE00239,46.327663,11.293512,1100
SHAPE00239,46.32777,11.293621,1101
SHAPE00239,46.32786,11.293733,1102
SHAPE00239,46.32794,11.293855,1103
SHAPE00239,46.328,11.293962,1104
SHAPE00239,46.32836,11.294621,1105
SHAPE00239,46.328434,11.294746,1106
SHAPE00239,46.328568,11.294954,1107
SHAPE00239,46.32867,11.295051,1108
SHAPE00239,46.32931,11.295532,1109
SHAPE00239,46.329456,11.295643,1110
SHAPE00239,46.33025,11.296224,1111
SHAPE00239,46.33037,11.296275,1112
SHAPE00239,46.330513,11.296297,1113
SHAPE00239,46.330647,11.296273,1114
SHAPE00239,46.33078,11.296204,1115
SHAPE00239,46.331062,11.296042,1116
SHAPE00239,46.331142,11.29603,1117
SHAPE00239,46.331234,11.296041,1118
SHAPE00239,46.33132,11.296083,1119
SHAPE00239,46.331417,11.29616,1120
SHAPE00239,46.3315,11.296264,1121
SHAPE00239,46.3316,11.296457,1122
SHAPE00239,46.331795,11.296985,1123
SHAPE00239,46.33198,11.297493,1124
SHAPE00239,46.332035,11.297609,1125
SHAPE00239,46.332092,11.297717,1126
SHAPE00239,46.332165,11.297811,1127
SHAPE00239,46.332207,11.297869,1128
SHAPE00239,46.33222,11.297881,1129
SHAPE00239,46.33225,11.297953,1130
SHAPE00239,46.33227,11.298,1131
SHAPE00239,46.332283,11.298065,1132
SHAPE00239,46.332283,11.298124,1133
SHAPE00239,46.332275,11.298173,1134
SHAPE00239,46.33226,11.298242,1135
SHAPE00239,46.332226,11.298317,1136
SHAPE00239,46.332207,11.298344,1137
SHAPE00239,46.332085,11.298537,1138
SHAPE00239,46.331974,11.298745,1139
SHAPE00239,46.33192,11.2989,1140
SHAPE00239,46.33188,11.299054,1141
SHAPE00239,46.331837,11.299384,1142
SHAPE00239,46.331818,11.299522,1143
SHAPE00239,46.331776,11.299756,1144
SHAPE00239,46.33166,11.300318,1145
SHAPE00239,46.331654,11.300374,1146
SHAPE00239,46.331646,11.300455,1147
SHAPE00239,46.33164,11.300691,1148
SHAPE00239,46.331627,11.30104,1149
SHAPE00239,46.331593,11.301932,1150
SHAPE00239,46.331696,11.302321,1151
SHAPE00239,46.33184,11.302667,1152
SHAPE00239,46.33186,11.302734,1153
SHAPE00239,46.331856,11.302793,1154
SHAPE00239,46.331844,11.302846,1155
SHAPE00239,46.3318,11.302914,1156
SHAPE00239,46.331764,11.302957,1157
SHAPE00239,46.331722,11.302982,1158
SHAPE00239,46.331688,11.302991,1159
SHAPE00239,46.33149,11.303041,1160
SHAPE00239,46.33144,11.303054,1161
SHAPE00239,46.33135,11.303079,1162
SHAPE00239,46.331223,11.303109,1163
SHAPE00239,46.3311,11.30314,1164
SHAPE00239,46.330986,11.303206,1165
SHAPE00239,46.330917,11.303308,1166
SHAPE00239,46.33091,11.303439,1167
SHAPE00239,46.330925,11.303535,1168
SHAPE00239,46.330982,11.30384,1169
SHAPE00239,46.330986,11.303971,1170
SHAPE00239,46.33098,11.304093,1171
SHAPE00239,46.331085,11.304187,1172
SHAPE00239,46.331116,11.304269,1173
SHAPE00239,46.33117,11.304431,1174
SHAPE00239,46.33124,11.304783,1175
SHAPE00239,46.33134,11.304915,1176
SHAPE00239,46.331486,11.305264,1177
SHAPE00239,46.331505,11.305475,1178
SHAPE00239,46.331528,11.305627,1179
SHAPE00239,46.331593,11.305769,1180
SHAPE00239,46.33164,11.305829,1181
SHAPE00239,46.331703,11.305846,1182
SHAPE00239,46.33174,11.305836,1183
SHAPE00239,46.3318,11.305798,1184
SHAPE00239,46.331947,11.305687,1185
SHAPE00239,46.332123,11.305283,1186
SHAPE00239,46.33224,11.305163,1187
SHAPE00239,46.33232,11.305095,1188
SHAPE00239,46.332493,11.305001,1189
SHAPE00239,46.33256,11.304985,1190
SHAPE00239,46.332634,11.304984,1191
SHAPE00239,46.33273,11.30503,1192
SHAPE00239,46.33276,11.305077,1193
SHAPE00239,46.332783,11.305149,1194
SHAPE00239,46.332794,11.305219,1195
SHAPE00239,46.332794,11.305276,1196
SHAPE00239,46.33279,11.30533,1197
SHAPE00239,46.332767,11.305428,1198
SHAPE00239,46.332733,11.305514,1199
SHAPE00239,46.33259,11.305791,1200
SHAPE00239,46.332542,11.305908,1201
SHAPE00239,46.33252,11.30602,1202
SHAPE00239,46.332527,11.306172,1203
SHAPE00239,46.332542,11.30625,1204
SHAPE00239,46.332577,11.306395,1205
SHAPE00239,46.33266,11.306605,1206
SHAPE00239,46.33281,11.306713,1207
SHAPE00239,46.33315,11.306929,1208
SHAPE00239,46.33345,11.307142,1209
SHAPE00239,46.333744,11.307335,1210
SHAPE00239,46.33385,11.307474,1211
SHAPE00239,46.333965,11.30752,1212
SHAPE00239,46.33408,11.30764,1213
SHAPE00239,46.334217,11.307689,1214
SHAPE00239,46.334633,11.30783,1215
SHAPE00239,46.335064,11.307968,1216
SHAPE00239,46.33515,11.307976,1217
SHAPE00239,46.33525,11.30796,1218
SHAPE00239,46.335407,11.307899,1219
SHAPE00239,46.335506,11.307816,1220
SHAPE00239,46.335567,11.307766,1221
SHAPE00239,46.335716,11.3076,1222
SHAPE00239,46.335846,11.307474,1223
SHAPE00239,46.33601,11.307365,1224
SHAPE00239,46.33621,11.307318,1225
SHAPE00239,46.33627,11.307318,1226
SHAPE00239,46.336346,11.307323,1227
SHAPE00239,46.336395,11.30733,1228
SHAPE00239,46.336437,11.307341,1229
SHAPE00239,46.33648,11.307354,1230
SHAPE00239,46.336636,11.3074,1231
SHAPE00239,46.33693,11.307506,1232
SHAPE00239,46.337383,11.307661,1233
SHAPE00239,46.33751,11.307705,1234
SHAPE00239,46.337677,11.30769,1235
SHAPE00239,46.337883,11.307517,1236
SHAPE00239,46.338074,11.307228,1237
SHAPE00239,46.338356,11.30677,1238
SHAPE00239,46.338535,11.306657,1239
SHAPE00239,46.33864,11.30665,1240
SHAPE00239,46.338837,11.306745,1241
SHAPE00239,46.34012,11.307684,1242
SHAPE00239,46.34023,11.307787,1243
SHAPE00239,46.34034,11.307918,1244
SHAPE00239,46.34042,11.308062,1245
SHAPE00239,46.34049,11.308221,1246
SHAPE00239,46.340534,11.308374,1247
SHAPE00239,46.340557,11.308541,1248
SHAPE00239,46.340553,11.308715,1249
SHAPE00239,46.340538,11.308867,1250
SHAPE00239,46.340508,11.309022,1251
SHAPE00239,46.340466,11.309176,1252
SHAPE00239,46.33957,11.311384,1253
SHAPE00239,46.339508,11.311563,1254
SHAPE00239,46.339474,11.311726,1255
SHAPE00239,46.33945,11.311906,1256
SHAPE00239,46.339436,11.312081,1257
SHAPE00239,46.339436,11.312246,1258
SHAPE00239,46.33945,11.312434,1259
SHAPE00239,46.33946,11.312534,1260
SHAPE00239,46.33949,11.312799,1261
SHAPE00239,46.339508,11.312983,1262
SHAPE00239,46.339542,11.313221,1263
SHAPE00239,46.339603,11.313689,1264
SHAPE00239,46.339813,11.315514,1265
SHAPE00239,46.34001,11.317168,1266
SHAPE00239,46.34012,11.318031,1267
SHAPE00239,46.340187,11.318648,1268
SHAPE00239,46.340263,11.319004,1269
SHAPE00239,46.340343,11.319301,1270
SHAPE00239,46.34046,11.319627,1271
SHAPE00239,46.341312,11.32166,1272
SHAPE00239,46.341488,11.322412,1273
SHAPE00239,46.34166,11.324105,1274
SHAPE00239,46.341766,11.324533,1275
SHAPE00239,46.341953,11.325008,1276
SHAPE00239,46.342556,11.326595,1277
SHAPE00239,46.342606,11.326787,1278
SHAPE00239,46.342632,11.326901,1279
SHAPE00239,46.342655,11.327082,1280
SHAPE00239,46.342667,11.32729,1281
SHAPE00239,46.342667,11.32756,1282
SHAPE00239,46.342617,11.328948,1283
SHAPE00239,46.34261,11.329176,1284
SHAPE00239,46.3426,11.329641,1285
SHAPE00239,46.34262,11.32995,1286
SHAPE00239,46.342697,11.330243,1287
SHAPE00239,46.342926,11.330711,1288
SHAPE00239,46.343113,11.331277,1289
SHAPE00239,46.34329,11.332452,1290
SHAPE00239,46.343388,11.332915,1291
SHAPE00239,46.3434,11.33319,1292
SHAPE00239,46.343365,11.333476,1293
SHAPE00239,46.3433,11.333679,1294
SHAPE00239,46.343136,11.33392,1295
SHAPE00239,46.34252,11.334518,1296
SHAPE00239,46.342297,11.334767,1297
SHAPE00239,46.342236,11.334877,1298
SHAPE00239,46.34219,11.335007,1299
SHAPE00239,46.34217,11.335197,1300
SHAPE00239,46.342186,11.33534,1301
SHAPE00239,46.34227,11.335567,1302
SHAPE00239,46.342396,11.335682,1303
SHAPE00239,46.34244,11.335724,1304
SHAPE00239,46.342834,11.335949,1305
SHAPE00239,46.342976,11.336158,1306
SHAPE00239,46.343037,11.336289,1307
SHAPE00239,46.343082,11.336435,1308
SHAPE00239,46.34311,11.336619,1309
SHAPE00239,46.34314,11.336967,1310
SHAPE00239,46.34317,11.33733,1311
SHAPE00239,46.343185,11.337512,1312
SHAPE00239,46.3432,11.337689,1313
SHAPE00239,46.343407,11.340296,1314
SHAPE00239,46.34343,11.340683,1315
SHAPE00239,46.34343,11.340833,1316
SHAPE00239,46.343388,11.341081,1317
SHAPE00239,46.343327,11.341226,1318
SHAPE00239,46.343185,11.341486,1319
SHAPE00239,46.342884,11.342002,1320
SHAPE00239,46.342655,11.342421,1321
SHAPE00239,46.342503,11.342622,1322
SHAPE00239,46.342335,11.342781,1323
SHAPE00239,46.342133,11.342913,1324
SHAPE00239,46.34199,11.342945,1325
SHAPE00239,46.3418,11.342923,1326
SHAPE00239,46.341698,11.342899,1327
SHAPE00239,46.34161,11.342897,1328
SHAPE00239,46.341503,11.342946,1329
SHAPE00239,46.34139,11.343033,1330
SHAPE00239,46.341297,11.343143,1331
SHAPE00239,46.340977,11.343598,1332
SHAPE00239,46.340584,11.344093,1333
SHAPE00239,46.340515,11.344272,1334
SHAPE00239,46.34047,11.344465,1335
SHAPE00239,46.340496,11.344728,1336
SHAPE00239,46.340538,11.344969,1337
SHAPE00239,46.34065,11.345333,1338
SHAPE00239,46.34074,11.345574,1339
SHAPE00239,46.340797,11.345702,1340
SHAPE00239,46.340866,11.34579,1341
SHAPE00239,46.340946,11.345851,1342
SHAPE00239,46.34104,11.34589,1343
SHAPE00239,46.34126,11.345938,1344
SHAPE00239,46.34208,11.34615,1345
SHAPE00239,46.34233,11.346221,1346
SHAPE00239,46.342426,11.346238,1347
SHAPE00239,46.342495,11.34629,1348
SHAPE00239,46.342545,11.346358,1349
SHAPE00239,46.342575,11.346448,1350
SHAPE00239,46.342598,11.346575,1351
SHAPE00239,46.34258,11.346707,1352
SHAPE00239,46.34254,11.34681,1353
SHAPE00239,46.342438,11.34696,1354
SHAPE00239,46.342358,11.347046,1355
SHAPE00239,46.34227,11.347183,1356
SHAPE00239,46.34217,11.347338,1357
SHAPE00239,46.34211,11.347523,1358
SHAPE00239,46.342087,11.34769,1359
SHAPE00239,46.34207,11.348092,1360
SHAPE00239,46.34199,11.348578,1361
SHAPE00239,46.341797,11.349353,1362
SHAPE00239,46.34178,11.349604,1363
SHAPE00239,46.341797,11.349769,1364
SHAPE00239,46.341846,11.349965,1365
SHAPE00239,46.341892,11.35008,1366
SHAPE00239,46.34205,11.350387,1367
SHAPE00239,46.34264,11.351471,1368
SHAPE00239,46.342724,11.351631,1369
SHAPE00239,46.34283,11.351883,1370
SHAPE00239,46.342926,11.352181,1371
SHAPE00239,46.343025,11.352548,1372
SHAPE00239,46.343075,11.352774,1373
SHAPE00239,46.34312,11.353026,1374
SHAPE00239,46.343174,11.353234,1375
SHAPE00239,46.343296,11.353608,1376
SHAPE00239,46.34337,11.353784,1377
SHAPE00239,46.34351,11.354149,1378
SHAPE00239,46.343544,11.354304,1379
SHAPE00239,46.343548,11.354425,1380
SHAPE00239,46.343502,11.354648,1381
SHAPE00239,46.34332,11.355086,1382
SHAPE00239,46.34308,11.355414,1383
SHAPE00239,46.342808,11.355768,1384
SHAPE00239,46.342506,11.356148,1385
SHAPE00239,46.342052,11.356915,1386
SHAPE00239,46.341805,11.357323,1387
SHAPE00239,46.34171,11.357431,1388
SHAPE00239,46.341576,11.357531,1389
SHAPE00239,46.341454,11.357569,1390
SHAPE00239,46.34134,11.357563,1391
SHAPE00239,46.34111,11.357504,1392
SHAPE00239,46.34098,11.357494,1393
SHAPE00239,46.340797,11.35751,1394
SHAPE00239,46.34069,11.357553,1395
SHAPE00239,46.34059,11.357624,1396
SHAPE00239,46.340492,11.35773,1397
SHAPE00239,46.340374,11.357939,1398
SHAPE00239,46.34011,11.358404,1399
SHAPE00239,46.340046,11.358485,1400
SHAPE00239,46.3399,11.35861,1401
SHAPE00239,46.339664,11.358782,1402
SHAPE00239,46.33958,11.358823,1403
SHAPE00239,46.339508,11.35884,1404
SHAPE00239,46.33939,11.358853,1405
SHAPE00239,46.339245,11.358845,1406
SHAPE00239,46.338966,11.358763,1407
SHAPE00239,46.33883,11.35875,1408
SHAPE00239,46.338715,11.35876,1409
SHAPE00239,46.33861,11.358797,1410
SHAPE00239,46.33849,11.358856,1411
SHAPE00239,46.338383,11.358941,1412
SHAPE00239,46.337124,11.360198,1413
SHAPE00239,46.336678,11.360641,1414
SHAPE00239,46.336197,11.361123,1415
SHAPE00239,46.33548,11.361838,1416
SHAPE00239,46.33536,11.361954,1417
SHAPE00239,46.33514,11.362169,1418
SHAPE00239,46.33479,11.362455,1419
SHAPE00239,46.334713,11.362538,1420
SHAPE00239,46.334633,11.362645,1421
SHAPE00239,46.334568,11.362758,1422
SHAPE00239,46.334522,11.36287,1423
SHAPE00239,46.334488,11.363014,1424
SHAPE00239,46.334465,11.363197,1425
SHAPE00239,46.33447,11.363299,1426
SHAPE00239,46.33449,11.363394,1427
SHAPE00239,46.334526,11.363555,1428
SHAPE00239,46.33458,11.363791,1429
SHAPE00239,46.334614,11.363986,1430
SHAPE00239,46.334618,11.364195,1431
SHAPE00239,46.334614,11.364337,1432
SHAPE00239,46.3346,11.364464,1433
SHAPE00239,46.33456,11.364675,1434
SHAPE00239,46.334515,11.36482,1435
SHAPE00239,46.33447,11.364937,1436
SHAPE00239,46.33437,11.365113,1437
SHAPE00239,46.33408,11.365618,1438
SHAPE00239,46.3338,11.366044,1439
SHAPE00239,46.333466,11.366387,1440
SHAPE00239,46.333267,11.366604,1441
SHAPE00239,46.33318,11.366713,1442
SHAPE00239,46.3331,11.366853,1443
SHAPE00239,46.33285,11.367376,1444
SHAPE00239,46.332382,11.368444,1445
SHAPE00239,46.332237,11.368827,1446
SHAPE00239,46.33213,11.369166,1447
SHAPE00239,46.332077,11.36941,1448
SHAPE00239,46.332047,11.369615,1449
SHAPE00239,46.33204,11.369871,1450
SHAPE00239,46.332035,11.370199,1451
SHAPE00239,46.33204,11.370558,1452
SHAPE00239,46.332035,11.370701,1453
SHAPE00239,46.332016,11.370846,1454
SHAPE00239,46.331985,11.370968,1455
SHAPE00239,46.33193,11.371104,1456
SHAPE00239,46.33188,11.371212,1457
SHAPE00239,46.3318,11.37134,1458
SHAPE00239,46.33169,11.371476,1459
SHAPE00239,46.331635,11.371547,1460
SHAPE00239,46.331486,11.371721,1461
SHAPE00239,46.331432,11.371799,1462
SHAPE00239,46.331394,11.371875,1463
SHAPE00239,46.33132,11.372041,1464
SHAPE00239,46.3311,11.372966,1465
SHAPE00239,46.331047,11.37314,1466
SHAPE00239,46.330944,11.373396,1467
SHAPE00239,46.330807,11.373676,1468
SHAPE00239,46.33072,11.373823,1469
SHAPE00239,46.33062,11.37394,1470
SHAPE00239,46.330544,11.374035,1471
SHAPE00239,46.33047,11.374118,1472
SHAPE00239,46.3304,11.374202,1473
SHAPE00239,46.330357,11.374258,1474
SHAPE00239,46.33032,11.374305,1475
SHAPE00239,46.33021,11.374484,1476
SHAPE00239,46.330032,11.374726,1477
SHAPE00239,46.329678,11.375281,1478
SHAPE00239,46.32966,11.375307,1479
SHAPE00239,46.32926,11.37593,1480
SHAPE00239,46.328575,11.376969,1481
SHAPE00239,46.32803,11.377801,1482
SHAPE00239,46.327923,11.377949,1483
SHAPE00239,46.327812,11.378077,1484
SHAPE00239,46.3277,11.378185,1485
SHAPE00239,46.327538,11.378344,1486
SHAPE00239,46.326756,11.379034,1487
SHAPE00239,46.32636,11.379375,1488
SHAPE00239,46.326195,11.379523,1489
SHAPE00239,46.325905,11.379791,1490
SHAPE00239,46.32588,11.379814,1491
SHAPE00239,46.325714,11.38001,1492
SHAPE00239,46.32522,11.380673,1493
SHAPE00239,46.324665,11.381407,1494
SHAPE00239,46.32359,11.382964,1495
SHAPE00239,46.323074,11.383669,1496
SHAPE00239,46.322823,11.384027,1497
SHAPE00239,46.322697,11.384243,1498
SHAPE00239,46.322586,11.38445,1499
SHAPE00239,46.322468,11.384684,1500
SHAPE00239,46.322094,11.385516,1501
SHAPE00239,46.32186,11.386047,1502
SHAPE00239,46.32179,11.386203,1503
SHAPE00239,46.32173,11.386312,1504
SHAPE00239,46.32167,11.3864,1505
SHAPE00239,46.32161,11.386467,1506
SHAPE00239,46.321552,11.386521,1507
SHAPE00239,46.3215,11.386574,1508
SHAPE00239,46.321434,11.386622,1509
SHAPE00239,46.32138,11.386658,1510
SHAPE00239,46.321335,11.386685,1511
SHAPE00239,46.32117,11.386779,1512
SHAPE00239,46.32058,11.387104,1513
SHAPE00239,46.320446,11.387179,1514
SHAPE00239,46.32035,11.387233,1515
SHAPE00239,46.320286,11.38728,1516
SHAPE00239,46.320213,11.387333,1517
SHAPE00239,46.320168,11.387378,1518
SHAPE00239,46.3201,11.387452,1519
SHAPE00239,46.320034,11.387527,1520
SHAPE00239,46.319954,11.387627,1521
SHAPE00239,46.319893,11.387708,1522
SHAPE00239,46.31952,11.388216,1523
SHAPE00239,46.319206,11.388657,1524
SHAPE00239,46.318977,11.388971,1525
SHAPE00239,46.318752,11.389274,1526
SHAPE00239,46.318443,11.38969,1527
SHAPE00239,46.318356,11.389793,1528
SHAPE00239,46.318295,11.389854,1529
SHAPE00239,46.318233,11.389908,1530
SHAPE00239,46.318188,11.389937,1531
SHAPE00239,46.31814,11.389963,1532
SHAPE00239,46.31809,11.389979,1533
SHAPE00239,46.318024,11.390001,1534
SHAPE00239,46.31792,11.390019,1535
SHAPE00239,46.31783,11.390031,1536
SHAPE00239,46.3175,11.389993,1537
SHAPE00239,46.317253,11.389955,1538
SHAPE00239,46.317196,11.389948,1539
SHAPE00239,46.317135,11.389941,1540
SHAPE00239,46.31699,11.389926,1541
SHAPE00239,46.31651,11.389875,1542
SHAPE00239,46.31592,11.389799,1543
SHAPE00239,46.315826,11.389798,1544
SHAPE00239,46.315742,11.389809,1545
SHAPE00239,46.315662,11.389819,1546
SHAPE00239,46.31556,11.389846,1547
SHAPE00239,46.315456,11.389899,1548
SHAPE00239,46.31535,11.389966,1549
SHAPE00239,46.314823,11.390354,1550
SHAPE00239,46.314022,11.390949,1551
SHAPE00239,46.313923,11.391025,1552
SHAPE00239,46.313828,11.391109,1553
SHAPE00239,46.313725,11.391206,1554
SHAPE00239,46.313644,11.391287,1555
SHAPE00239,46.313538,11.391398,1556
SHAPE00239,46.313408,11.39155,1557
SHAPE00239,46.313225,11.391801,1558
SHAPE00239,46.31299,11.392122,1559
SHAPE00239,46.312656,11.392557,1560
SHAPE00239,46.31231,11.393044,1561
SHAPE00239,46.312263,11.393104,1562
SHAPE00239,46.311584,11.394028,1563
SHAPE00239,46.311584,11.394028,1564
SHAPE00239,46.31157,11.394048,1565
SHAPE00239,46.31151,11.394132,1566
SHAPE00239,46.31149,11.394156,1567
SHAPE00239,46.311462,11.394196,1568
SHAPE00239,46.311214,11.394526,1569
SHAPE00239,46.311005,11.394812,1570
SHAPE00239,46.310932,11.394911,1571
SHAPE00239,46.310867,11.394999,1572
SHAPE00239,46.310814,11.395078,1573
SHAPE00239,46.31078,11.395164,1574
SHAPE00239,46.310738,11.395268,1575
SHAPE00239,46.310703,11.395406,1576
SHAPE00239,46.310646,11.395596,1577
SHAPE00239,46.310608,11.395754,1578
SHAPE00239,46.310562,11.395984,1579
SHAPE00239,46.31048,11.39637,1580
SHAPE00239,46.310436,11.396455,1581
SHAPE00239,46.3104,11.396512,1582
SHAPE00239,46.310345,11.396573,1583
SHAPE00239,46.31028,11.396614,1584
SHAPE00239,46.310036,11.396594,1585
SHAPE00239,46.310196,11.396744,1586
SHAPE00239,46.310246,11.396842,1587
SHAPE00239,46.310284,11.396966,1588
SHAPE00239,46.3103,11.397099,1589
SHAPE00239,46.310303,11.397207,1590
SHAPE00239,46.310234,11.398061,1591
SHAPE00239,46.31018,11.398643,1592
SHAPE00239,46.310154,11.398871,1593
SHAPE00239,46.31014,11.3992,1594
SHAPE00239,46.310146,11.399383,1595
SHAPE00239,46.31015,11.39954,1596
SHAPE00239,46.310173,11.399884,1597
SHAPE00239,46.31022,11.400341,1598
SHAPE00239,46.31024,11.400499,1599
SHAPE00239,46.31027,11.400641,1600
SHAPE00239,46.310307,11.400736,1601
SHAPE00239,46.31035,11.400836,1602
SHAPE00239,46.310394,11.400914,1603
SHAPE00239,46.310448,11.400988,1604
SHAPE00239,46.310703,11.401244,1605
SHAPE00239,46.310802,11.401353,1606
SHAPE00239,46.31088,11.40144,1607
SHAPE00239,46.310936,11.401552,1608
SHAPE00239,46.31099,11.401689,1609
SHAPE00239,46.311028,11.401824,1610
SHAPE00239,46.311043,11.401989,1611
SHAPE00239,46.311043,11.402117,1612
SHAPE00239,46.311024,11.402263,1613
SHAPE00239,46.310978,11.402416,1614
SHAPE00239,46.31093,11.402532,1615
SHAPE00239,46.31085,11.402682,1616
SHAPE00239,46.310745,11.402824,1617
SHAPE00239,46.31023,11.403457,1618
SHAPE00239,46.309452,11.4044,1619
SHAPE00239,46.309357,11.404507,1620
SHAPE00239,46.309273,11.404576,1621
SHAPE00239,46.30919,11.40463,1622
SHAPE00239,46.309105,11.404665,1623
SHAPE00239,46.30902,11.404684,1624
SHAPE00239,46.30895,11.404691,1625
SHAPE00239,46.308838,11.404683,1626
SHAPE00239,46.308586,11.404639,1627
SHAPE00239,46.308002,11.404502,1628
SHAPE00239,46.307915,11.404495,1629
SHAPE00239,46.307835,11.404502,1630
SHAPE00239,46.30776,11.404519,1631
SHAPE00239,46.3077,11.404538,1632
SHAPE00239,46.307625,11.404571,1633
SHAPE00239,46.30755,11.404616,1634
SHAPE00239,46.30748,11.404663,1635
SHAPE00239,46.307404,11.404733,1636
SHAPE00239,46.307346,11.404798,1637
SHAPE00239,46.307297,11.404852,1638
SHAPE00239,46.30724,11.404944,1639
SHAPE00239,46.306755,11.405793,1640
SHAPE00239,46.30667,11.40595,1641
SHAPE00239,46.30659,11.406089,1642
SHAPE00239,46.30651,11.406198,1643
SHAPE00239,46.306427,11.406286,1644
SHAPE00239,46.306335,11.406374,1645
SHAPE00239,46.30556,11.407031,1646
SHAPE00239,46.30546,11.407106,1647
SHAPE00239,46.305355,11.407165,1648
SHAPE00239,46.305233,11.40721,1649
SHAPE00239,46.30466,11.407347,1650
SHAPE00239,46.304466,11.407368,1651
SHAPE00239,46.30434,11.407344,1652
SHAPE00239,46.30417,11.407306,1653
SHAPE00239,46.303993,11.407261,1654
SHAPE00239,46.303776,11.407244,1655
SHAPE00239,46.30346,11.407251,1656
SHAPE00239,46.303226,11.407256,1657
SHAPE00239,46.30296,11.407271,1658
SHAPE00239,46.302868,11.407286,1659
SHAPE00239,46.302773,11.407324,1660
SHAPE00239,46.30267,11.407379,1661
SHAPE00239,46.29777,11.409682,1662
SHAPE00239,46.297447,11.409844,1663
SHAPE00239,46.297062,11.41011,1664
SHAPE00239,46.29663,11.41047,1665
SHAPE00239,46.296173,11.410884,1666
SHAPE00239,46.295776,11.411372,1667
SHAPE00239,46.29538,11.412035,1668
SHAPE00239,46.29457,11.414031,1669
SHAPE00239,46.29427,11.41516,1670
SHAPE00239,46.294094,11.415728,1671
SHAPE00239,46.293995,11.416122,1672
SHAPE00239,46.293934,11.416718,1673
SHAPE00239,46.293907,11.416975,1674
SHAPE00239,46.29386,11.417218,1675
SHAPE00239,46.293694,11.417622,1676
SHAPE00239,46.293465,11.417972,1677
SHAPE00239,46.29315,11.418256,1678
SHAPE00239,46.29294,11.41841,1679
SHAPE00239,46.292892,11.418445,1680
SHAPE00239,46.29245,11.418562,1681
SHAPE00239,46.29208,11.418632,1682
SHAPE00239,46.291634,11.418715,1683
SHAPE00239,46.29139,11.418761,1684
SHAPE00239,46.291378,11.418764,1685
SHAPE00239,46.291378,11.418764,1686
SHAPE00239,46.290478,11.418961,1687
SHAPE00239,46.289906,11.419048,1688
SHAPE00239,46.289356,11.419162,1689
SHAPE00239,46.288906,11.419261,1690
SHAPE00239,46.28866,11.41932,1691
SHAPE00239,46.288265,11.419399,1692
SHAPE00239,46.28801,11.419579,1693
SHAPE00239,46.287785,11.419832,1694
SHAPE00239,46.28726,11.4209,1695
SHAPE00239,46.28721,11.421011,1696
SHAPE00239,46.287186,11.421057,1697
SHAPE00239,46.287186,11.421057,1698
SHAPE00239,46.286682,11.422144,1699
SHAPE00239,46.28641,11.4225,1700
SHAPE00239,46.286186,11.42288,1701
SHAPE00239,46.286137,11.422975,1702
SHAPE00239,46.28606,11.423154,1703
SHAPE00239,46.285988,11.423349,1704
SHAPE00239,46.28595,11.423461,1705
SHAPE00239,46.285908,11.42357,1706
SHAPE00239,46.28585,11.423672,1707
SHAPE00239,46.28579,11.42376,1708
SHAPE00239,46.285316,11.424184,1709
SHAPE00239,46.285168,11.42431,1710
SHAPE00239,46.28501,11.424433,1711
SHAPE00239,46.28398,11.425238,1712
SHAPE00239,46.2839,11.425243,1713
SHAPE00239,46.283836,11.425262,1714
SHAPE00239,46.28375,11.425303,1715
SHAPE00239,46.283646,11.425382,1716
SHAPE00239,46.28356,11.425461,1717
SHAPE00239,46.28347,11.425584,1718
SHAPE00239,46.282993,11.426309,1719
SHAPE00239,46.282784,11.426639,1720
SHAPE00239,46.28258,11.426936,1721
SHAPE00239,46.282436,11.427167,1722
SHAPE00239,46.28238,11.427278,1723
SHAPE00239,46.28234,11.427394,1724
SHAPE00239,46.282303,11.427551,1725
SHAPE00239,46.28215,11.428279,1726
SHAPE00239,46.28206,11.428732,1727
SHAPE00239,46.28201,11.428924,1728
SHAPE00239,46.282,11.428971,1729
SHAPE00239,46.28199,11.429011,1730
SHAPE00239,46.28198,11.429062,1731
SHAPE00239,46.28208,11.429045,1732
SHAPE00239,46.28208,11.429045,1733
SHAPE00239,46.28198,11.429062,1734
SHAPE00239,46.281944,11.429149,1735
SHAPE00239,46.2819,11.429285,1736
SHAPE00239,46.281807,11.429593,1737
SHAPE00239,46.281765,11.429938,1738
SHAPE00239,46.281757,11.430256,1739
SHAPE00239,46.281822,11.430552,1740
SHAPE00239,46.281876,11.430696,1741
SHAPE00239,46.282295,11.431391,1742
SHAPE00239,46.282307,11.431408,1743
SHAPE00239,46.28242,11.431589,1744
SHAPE00239,46.28248,11.431695,1745
SHAPE00239,46.28256,11.431882,1746
SHAPE00239,46.282597,11.432087,1747
SHAPE00239,46.28261,11.432373,1748
SHAPE00239,46.282593,11.432536,1749
SHAPE00239,46.28253,11.432759,1750
SHAPE00239,46.282436,11.432942,1751
SHAPE00239,46.28231,11.433163,1752
SHAPE00239,46.282196,11.4334,1753
SHAPE00239,46.282112,11.433652,1754
SHAPE00239,46.28205,11.433877,1755
SHAPE00239,46.281982,11.434294,1756
SHAPE00239,46.281963,11.434401,1757
SHAPE00239,46.281925,11.434522,1758
SHAPE00239,46.281853,11.434647,1759
SHAPE00239,46.281727,11.43485,1760
SHAPE00239,46.28169,11.434887,1761
SHAPE00239,46.281376,11.434769,1762
SHAPE00239,46.281185,11.434695,1763
SHAPE00239,46.281067,11.434656,1764
SHAPE00239,46.281067,11.434656,1765
SHAPE00239,46.281185,11.434695,1766
SHAPE00239,46.281376,11.434769,1767
SHAPE00239,46.28169,11.434887,1768
SHAPE00239,46.28191,11.434996,1769
SHAPE00239,46.281986,11.435037,1770
SHAPE00239,46.282177,11.43515,1771
SHAPE00239,46.28236,11.435306,1772
SHAPE00239,46.282856,11.435821,1773
SHAPE00239,46.283554,11.436547,1774
SHAPE00239,46.283577,11.436571,1775
SHAPE00239,46.283653,11.436649,1776
SHAPE00239,46.28377,11.436805,1777
SHAPE00239,46.28437,11.437737,1778
SHAPE00239,46.284485,11.437914,1779
SHAPE00239,46.28456,11.438004,1780
SHAPE00239,46.284637,11.438084,1781
SHAPE00239,46.284805,11.438179,1782
SHAPE00239,46.285213,11.438423,1783
SHAPE00239,46.285263,11.438455,1784
SHAPE00239,46.285263,11.438455,1785
SHAPE00239,46.285316,11.438498,1786
SHAPE00239,46.28619,11.439438,1787
SHAPE00239,46.286667,11.440258,1788
SHAPE00239,46.2868,11.44043,1789
SHAPE00239,46.286835,11.44047,1790
SHAPE00239,46.286865,11.440503,1791
SHAPE00239,46.28688,11.440507,1792
SHAPE00239,46.2869,11.440503,1793
SHAPE00239,46.28693,11.440477,1794
SHAPE00239,46.287186,11.441003,1795
SHAPE00239,46.28728,11.441217,1796
SHAPE00239,46.287426,11.441538,1797
SHAPE00239,46.28747,11.441634,1798
SHAPE00239,46.28747,11.441634,1799
SHAPE00239,46.287483,11.441664,1800
SHAPE00239,46.28763,11.441988,1801
SHAPE00239,46.28771,11.442282,1802
SHAPE00239,46.28776,11.442545,1803
SHAPE00239,46.287773,11.442648,1804
SHAPE00239,46.287785,11.442716,1805
SHAPE00239,46.287792,11.443071,1806
SHAPE00239,46.287785,11.443156,1807
SHAPE00239,46.287777,11.443323,1808
SHAPE00239,46.287792,11.443973,1809
SHAPE00239,46.287834,11.444315,1810
SHAPE00239,46.28794,11.444748,1811
SHAPE00239,46.288055,11.444981,1812
SHAPE00239,46.288162,11.445106,1813
SHAPE00239,46.288437,11.445359,1814
SHAPE00239,46.288418,11.445438,1815
SHAPE00239,46.288425,11.445521,1816
SHAPE00239,46.288464,11.445586,1817
SHAPE00239,46.288517,11.445619,1818
SHAPE00239,46.288578,11.445606,1819
SHAPE00239,46.288628,11.445552,1820
SHAPE00239,46.288647,11.445471,1821
SHAPE00239,46.288803,11.44558,1822
SHAPE00239,46.288998,11.445708,1823
SHAPE00239,46.289185,11.445902,1824
SHAPE00239,46.28926,11.446062,1825
SHAPE00239,46.289307,11.446261,1826
SHAPE00239,46.28933,11.446486,1827
SHAPE00239,46.289333,11.446834,1828
SHAPE00239,46.28938,11.447662,1829
SHAPE00239,46.289383,11.447857,1830
SHAPE00239,46.289383,11.447906,1831
SHAPE00239,46.28939,11.448058,1832
SHAPE00239,46.28939,11.448058,1833
SHAPE00239,46.28939,11.448084,1834
SHAPE00239,46.289394,11.448315,1835
SHAPE00239,46.28939,11.448474,1836
SHAPE00239,46.289383,11.448588,1837
SHAPE00239,46.289352,11.448776,1838
SHAPE00239,46.288937,11.450326,1839
SHAPE00239,46.288902,11.450632,1840
SHAPE00239,46.28889,11.4509,1841
SHAPE00239,46.28892,11.451275,1842
SHAPE00239,46.288967,11.451547,1843
SHAPE00239,46.28905,11.451805,1844
SHAPE00239,46.289352,11.452724,1845
SHAPE00239,46.289436,11.452991,1846
SHAPE00239,46.289604,11.45349,1847
SHAPE00239,46.2897,11.453733,1848
SHAPE00239,46.289806,11.45395,1849
SHAPE00239,46.289936,11.454139,1850
SHAPE00239,46.29009,11.454315,1851
SHAPE00239,46.2916,11.455237,1852
SHAPE00239,46.29193,11.45544,1853
SHAPE00239,46.29193,11.45544,1854
SHAPE00239,46.29237,11.455709,1855
SHAPE00239,46.292492,11.45581,1856
SHAPE00239,46.29262,11.455919,1857
SHAPE00239,46.292744,11.456014,1858
SHAPE00239,46.292736,11.456057,1859
SHAPE00239,46.292744,11.4561,1860
SHAPE00239,46.29276,11.456138,1861
SHAPE00239,46.29278,11.456165,1862
SHAPE00239,46.292812,11.456178,1863
SHAPE00239,46.292843,11.456175,1864
SHAPE00239,46.29287,11.456155,1865
SHAPE00239,46.292904,11.456415,1866
SHAPE00239,46.292892,11.456669,1867
SHAPE00239,46.29285,11.456891,1868
SHAPE00239,46.292713,11.457192,1869
SHAPE00239,46.292667,11.457285,1870
SHAPE00239,46.29248,11.457665,1871
SHAPE00239,46.2923,11.458051,1872
SHAPE00239,46.29214,11.458405,1873
SHAPE00239,46.292076,11.458523,1874
SHAPE00239,46.29197,11.458723,1875
SHAPE00239,46.291904,11.458847,1876
SHAPE00239,46.291824,11.459008,1877
SHAPE00239,46.291744,11.45918,1878
SHAPE00239,46.291695,11.459326,1879
SHAPE00239,46.291664,11.459541,1880
SHAPE00239,46.291656,11.459639,1881
SHAPE00239,46.29165,11.459666,1882
SHAPE00239,46.29162,11.459799,1883
SHAPE00239,46.291588,11.459943,1884
SHAPE00239,46.29148,11.460128,1885
SHAPE00239,46.291424,11.460203,1886
SHAPE00239,46.291283,11.460373,1887
SHAPE00239,46.291203,11.460388,1888
SHAPE00239,46.29111,11.460424,1889
SHAPE00239,46.290943,11.460492,1890
SHAPE00239,46.290855,11.460542,1891
SHAPE00239,46.290737,11.460589,1892
SHAPE00239,46.29067,11.460621,1893
SHAPE00239,46.290577,11.46064,1894
SHAPE00239,46.29051,11.460625,1895
SHAPE00239,46.290375,11.460597,1896
SHAPE00239,46.290314,11.460642,1897
SHAPE00239,46.290314,11.460642,1898
SHAPE00239,46.290375,11.460597,1899
SHAPE00239,46.29051,11.460625,1900
SHAPE00239,46.290577,11.46064,1901
SHAPE00239,46.29067,11.460621,1902
SHAPE00239,46.290737,11.460589,1903
SHAPE00239,46.290855,11.460542,1904
SHAPE00239,46.290943,11.460492,1905
SHAPE00239,46.29111,11.460508,1906
SHAPE00239,46.291164,11.460528,1907
SHAPE00239,46.291237,11.460544,1908
SHAPE00239,46.291225,11.460603,1909
SHAPE00239,46.291218,11.46069,1910
SHAPE00239,46.291176,11.46097,1911
SHAPE00239,46.291138,11.461119,1912
SHAPE00239,46.29108,11.461282,1913
SHAPE00239,46.290913,11.461826,1914
SHAPE00239,46.290775,11.462267,1915
SHAPE00239,46.290684,11.46259,1916
SHAPE00239,46.29052,11.463177,1917
SHAPE00239,46.290386,11.463631,1918
SHAPE00239,46.290356,11.463749,1919
SHAPE00239,46.29033,11.463871,1920
SHAPE00239,46.290295,11.464069,1921
SHAPE00239,46.290268,11.464409,1922
SHAPE00239,46.290264,11.464477,1923
SHAPE00239,46.29028,11.464741,1924
SHAPE00239,46.290306,11.464844,1925
SHAPE00239,46.29034,11.46497,1926
SHAPE00239,46.290443,11.465352,1927
SHAPE00239,46.290478,11.465465,1928
SHAPE00239,46.290527,11.465612,1929
SHAPE00239,46.29069,11.466231,1930
SHAPE00239,46.29069,11.466231,1931
SHAPE00239,46.290802,11.466752,1932
SHAPE00239,46.290863,11.467162,1933
SHAPE00239,46.290886,11.467501,1934
SHAPE00239,46.290882,11.467562,1935
SHAPE00239,46.290936,11.469225,1936
SHAPE00239,46.290947,11.469614,1937
SHAPE00239,46.291,11.469967,1938
SHAPE00239,46.291092,11.47029,1939
SHAPE00239,46.29119,11.470511,1940
SHAPE00239,46.29135,11.470886,1941
SHAPE00239,46.291584,11.471466,1942
SHAPE00239,46.292416,11.474009,1943
SHAPE00239,46.292625,11.474455,1944
SHAPE00239,46.292923,11.475061,1945
SHAPE00239,46.2931,11.475442,1946
SHAPE00239,46.293194,11.475705,1947
SHAPE00239,46.293278,11.476083,1948
SHAPE00239,46.293312,11.476558,1949
SHAPE00239,46.293293,11.47711,1950
SHAPE00239,46.29328,11.47725,1951
SHAPE00239,46.293007,11.478616,1952
SHAPE00239,46.2929,11.479321,1953
SHAPE00239,46.292755,11.479816,1954
SHAPE00239,46.292732,11.480479,1955
SHAPE00239,46.292873,11.481055,1956
SHAPE00239,46.29317,11.482126,1957
SHAPE00239,46.293186,11.48231,1958
SHAPE00239,46.293194,11.482799,1959
SHAPE00239,46.293106,11.483244,1960
SHAPE00239,46.292522,11.484726,1961
SHAPE00239,46.292522,11.484726,1962
SHAPE00239,46.292355,11.485219,1963
SHAPE00239,46.292282,11.485639,1964
SHAPE00239,46.292274,11.485731,1965
SHAPE00239,46.29225,11.486676,1966
SHAPE00239,46.292263,11.487609,1967
SHAPE00239,46.292286,11.487878,1968
SHAPE00239,46.292366,11.488284,1969
SHAPE00239,46.292435,11.488541,1970
SHAPE00239,46.292503,11.488775,1971
SHAPE00239,46.292812,11.489539,1972
SHAPE00239,46.292927,11.489873,1973
SHAPE00239,46.292995,11.490365,1974
SHAPE00239,46.29298,11.490891,1975
SHAPE00239,46.292934,11.491227,1976
SHAPE00239,46.29283,11.491613,1977
SHAPE00239,46.292786,11.491736,1978
SHAPE00239,46.292763,11.491805,1979
SHAPE00239,46.29268,11.491987,1980
SHAPE00239,46.29257,11.49215,1981
SHAPE00239,46.29242,11.492299,1982
SHAPE00239,46.292324,11.492394,1983
SHAPE00239,46.292324,11.492394,1984
SHAPE00239,46.29218,11.49245,1985
SHAPE00239,46.292145,11.492415,1986
SHAPE00239,46.292103,11.492398,1987
SHAPE00239,46.29204,11.492409,1988
SHAPE00239,46.291992,11.49248,1989
SHAPE00239,46.29192,11.492516,1990
SHAPE00239,46.291836,11.492558,1991
SHAPE00239,46.29175,11.492573,1992
SHAPE00239,46.291523,11.492634,1993
SHAPE00239,46.291138,11.492757,1994
SHAPE00239,46.29097,11.492843,1995
SHAPE00239,46.290817,11.492971,1996
SHAPE00239,46.29063,11.493235,1997
SHAPE00239,46.2905,11.493495,1998
SHAPE00239,46.290432,11.493663,1999
SHAPE00239,46.29037,11.493916,2000
SHAPE00239,46.29031,11.494212,2001
SHAPE00239,46.29018,11.494771,2002
SHAPE00239,46.28986,11.495765,2003
SHAPE00239,46.28981,11.495922,2004
SHAPE00239,46.289703,11.496278,2005
SHAPE00239,46.28959,11.496758,2006
SHAPE00239,46.28954,11.497087,2007
SHAPE00239,46.289524,11.497457,2008
SHAPE00239,46.28949,11.498049,2009
SHAPE00239,46.28942,11.498682,2010
SHAPE00239,46.28947,11.499389,2011
SHAPE00239,46.28958,11.500246,2012
SHAPE00239,46.289597,11.500451,2013
SHAPE00239,46.289593,11.500636,2014
SHAPE00239,46.289577,11.500771,2015
SHAPE00239,46.289543,11.500916,2016
SHAPE00239,46.28949,11.501079,2017
SHAPE00239,46.289402,11.501305,2018
SHAPE00239,46.28933,11.501602,2019
SHAPE00239,46.28931,11.501798,2020
SHAPE00239,46.289318,11.502168,2021
SHAPE00239,46.28932,11.502388,2022
SHAPE00239,46.289307,11.502653,2023
SHAPE00239,46.289276,11.502897,2024
SHAPE00239,46.289192,11.50345,2025
SHAPE00239,46.289127,11.503775,2026
SHAPE00239,46.288994,11.504185,2027
SHAPE00239,46.28891,11.504396,2028
SHAPE00239,46.28891,11.504396,2029
SHAPE00239,46.288765,11.504759,2030
SHAPE00239,46.288757,11.504774,2031
SHAPE00239,46.28847,11.505401,2032
SHAPE00239,46.288494,11.505495,2033
SHAPE00239,46.28847,11.505888,2034
SHAPE00239,46.28847,11.505943,2035
SHAPE00239,46.288475,11.506095,2036
SHAPE00239,46.288494,11.506207,2037
SHAPE00239,46.288548,11.506336,2038
SHAPE00239,46.28857,11.506455,2039
SHAPE00239,46.288624,11.506625,2040
SHAPE00239,46.288815,11.506965,2041
SHAPE00239,46.2889,11.507092,2042
SHAPE00239,46.28899,11.507219,2043
SHAPE00239,46.28912,11.507369,2044
SHAPE00239,46.289185,11.507473,2045
SHAPE00239,46.289207,11.507534,2046
SHAPE00239,46.289356,11.507571,2047
SHAPE00239,46.289444,11.507624,2048
SHAPE00239,46.289482,11.507653,2049
SHAPE00239,46.28953,11.50771,2050
SHAPE00239,46.289574,11.507793,2051
SHAPE00239,46.2896,11.507897,2052
SHAPE00239,46.289604,11.507955,2053
SHAPE00239,46.289585,11.508086,2054
SHAPE00239,46.28951,11.508798,2055
SHAPE00239,46.289497,11.508936,2056
SHAPE00239,46.289486,11.509036,2057
SHAPE00239,46.289425,11.509737,2058
SHAPE00239,46.289417,11.510111,2059
SHAPE00239,46.289417,11.510139,2060
SHAPE00239,46.289417,11.510269,2061
SHAPE00239,46.289413,11.510341,2062
SHAPE00239,46.289383,11.510535,2063
SHAPE00239,46.289314,11.510676,2064
SHAPE00239,46.289238,11.510788,2065
SHAPE00239,46.289192,11.51083,2066
SHAPE00239,46.289005,11.511008,2067
SHAPE00239,46.288864,11.51114,2068
SHAPE00239,46.288822,11.511042,2069
SHAPE00239,46.28878,11.510949,2070
SHAPE00239,46.28878,11.510949,2071
SHAPE00239,46.288822,11.511042,2072
SHAPE00239,46.288864,11.51114,2073
SHAPE00239,46.28864,11.511374,2074
SHAPE00239,46.288437,11.511666,2075
SHAPE00239,46.288425,11.511683,2076
SHAPE00239,46.288307,11.511954,2077
SHAPE00239,46.288155,11.512381,2078
SHAPE00239,46.28815,11.512462,2079
SHAPE00239,46.288147,11.512517,2080
SHAPE00239,46.28817,11.512732,2081
SHAPE00239,46.28824,11.512857,2082
SHAPE00239,46.288136,11.512906,2083
SHAPE00239,46.288074,11.512955,2084
SHAPE00239,46.288025,11.513015,2085
SHAPE00239,46.287968,11.513081,2086
SHAPE00239,46.287903,11.513169,2087
SHAPE00239,46.287884,11.513241,2088
SHAPE00239,46.287865,11.513306,2089
SHAPE00239,46.28788,11.513426,2090
SHAPE00239,46.28796,11.513681,2091
SHAPE00239,46.288048,11.513966,2092
SHAPE00239,46.288063,11.514103,2093
SHAPE00239,46.288048,11.514228,2094
SHAPE00239,46.28801,11.514396,2095
SHAPE00239,46.287968,11.514566,2096
SHAPE00239,46.287796,11.514935,2097
SHAPE00239,46.287426,11.515895,2098
SHAPE00239,46.28722,11.516491,2099
SHAPE00239,46.287174,11.516668,2100
SHAPE00239,46.28714,11.51685,2101
SHAPE00239,46.28708,11.517226,2102
SHAPE00239,46.287014,11.51778,2103
SHAPE00239,46.286957,11.518337,2104
SHAPE00239,46.286915,11.518783,2105
SHAPE00239,46.286896,11.51925,2106
SHAPE00239,46.286964,11.520234,2107
SHAPE00239,46.287018,11.52089,2108
SHAPE00239,46.287113,11.521933,2109
SHAPE00239,46.287277,11.523301,2110
SHAPE00239,46.2873,11.52403,2111
SHAPE00239,46.287323,11.525615,2112
SHAPE00239,46.28734,11.527222,2113
SHAPE00239,46.28735,11.527713,2114
SHAPE00239,46.28737,11.528063,2115
SHAPE00239,46.28741,11.528394,2116
SHAPE00239,46.287533,11.529022,2117
SHAPE00239,46.28764,11.529536,2118
SHAPE00239,46.287666,11.529782,2119
SHAPE00239,46.28767,11.529978,2120
SHAPE00239,46.287666,11.530176,2121
SHAPE00239,46.28764,11.530383,2122
SHAPE00239,46.287563,11.530742,2123
SHAPE00239,46.2874,11.531236,2124
SHAPE00239,46.287136,11.532067,2125
SHAPE00239,46.287117,11.532135,2126
SHAPE00239,46.287117,11.532135,2127
SHAPE00239,46.28703,11.532429,2128
SHAPE00239,46.286594,11.533814,2129
SHAPE00239,46.286537,11.534065,2130
SHAPE00239,46.286503,11.534319,2131
SHAPE00239,46.286484,11.534567,2132
SHAPE00239,46.286465,11.534969,2133
SHAPE00239,46.286446,11.535314,2134
SHAPE00239,46.286423,11.535561,2135
SHAPE00239,46.28638,11.535822,2136
SHAPE00239,46.286316,11.53607,2137
SHAPE00239,46.286236,11.536305,2138
SHAPE00239,46.28612,11.53656,2139
SHAPE00239,46.286003,11.536768,2140
SHAPE00239,46.2859,11.536921,2141
SHAPE00239,46.285763,11.537088,2142
SHAPE00239,46.285656,11.537199,2143
SHAPE00239,46.285465,11.537397,2144
SHAPE00239,46.285385,11.537521,2145
SHAPE00239,46.285328,11.53765,2146
SHAPE00239,46.285313,11.537807,2147
SHAPE00239,46.285316,11.538047,2148
SHAPE00239,46.285324,11.538253,2149
SHAPE00239,46.28534,11.538521,2150
SHAPE00239,46.28536,11.538894,2151
SHAPE00239,46.285366,11.539021,2152
SHAPE00239,46.285404,11.539732,2153
SHAPE00239,46.285408,11.539902,2154
SHAPE00239,46.285423,11.540224,2155
SHAPE00239,46.285427,11.540359,2156
SHAPE00239,46.285435,11.540491,2157
SHAPE00239,46.285454,11.540841,2158
SHAPE00239,46.28547,11.541188,2159
SHAPE00239,46.285477,11.541417,2160
SHAPE00239,46.285522,11.54175,2161
SHAPE00239,46.285522,11.54175,2162
SHAPE00239,46.285557,11.541918,2163
SHAPE00239,46.285606,11.542101,2164
SHAPE00239,46.285633,11.542212,2165
SHAPE00239,46.28566,11.542324,2166
SHAPE00239,46.28578,11.5428,2167
SHAPE00239,46.285885,11.543227,2168
SHAPE00239,46.285908,11.543357,2169
SHAPE00239,46.285915,11.543524,2170
SHAPE00239,46.28591,11.543643,2171
SHAPE00239,46.285862,11.544148,2172
SHAPE00239,46.28571,11.545613,2173
SHAPE00239,46.285675,11.546025,2174
SHAPE00239,46.285603,11.546718,2175
SHAPE00239,46.28553,11.547378,2176
SHAPE00239,46.285522,11.547726,2177
SHAPE00239,46.285603,11.548614,2178
SHAPE00239,46.285744,11.550087,2179
SHAPE00239,46.285774,11.550489,2180
SHAPE00239,46.285774,11.550845,2181
SHAPE00239,46.285606,11.552371,2182
SHAPE00239,46.28547,11.553713,2183
SHAPE00239,46.285446,11.554173,2184
SHAPE00239,46.285454,11.554658,2185
SHAPE00239,46.28547,11.5548,2186
SHAPE00239,46.285484,11.554965,2187
SHAPE00239,46.28553,11.555252,2188
SHAPE00239,46.28563,11.555709,2189
SHAPE00239,46.285744,11.556111,2190
SHAPE00239,46.286423,11.558324,2191
SHAPE00239,46.286488,11.55861,2192
SHAPE00239,46.286755,11.55946,2193
SHAPE00239,46.286697,11.559559,2194
SHAPE00239,46.28668,11.559609,2195
SHAPE00239,46.286674,11.559672,2196
SHAPE00239,46.286674,11.559672,2197
SHAPE00239,46.28668,11.559609,2198
SHAPE00239,46.286697,11.559559,2199
SHAPE00239,46.286755,11.55946,2200
SHAPE00239,46.286835,11.559763,2201
SHAPE00239,46.28689,11.560081,2202
SHAPE00239,46.2869,11.56016,2203
SHAPE00239,46.28697,11.560884,2204
SHAPE00239,46.286983,11.561041,2205
SHAPE00239,46.287,11.5612,2206
SHAPE00239,46.287018,11.561425,2207
SHAPE00239,46.28705,11.561744,2208
SHAPE00239,46.287052,11.561823,2209
SHAPE00239,46.28717,11.563064,2210
SHAPE00239,46.287178,11.563138,2211
SHAPE00239,46.287193,11.563283,2212
SHAPE00239,46.287273,11.564101,2213
SHAPE00239,46.287308,11.564473,2214
SHAPE00239,46.28731,11.564518,2215
SHAPE00239,46.287373,11.565181,2216
SHAPE00239,46.287415,11.565613,2217
SHAPE00239,46.287434,11.56578,2218
SHAPE00239,46.287476,11.566037,2219
SHAPE00239,46.2875,11.566161,2220
SHAPE00239,46.287533,11.566334,2221
SHAPE00239,46.28813,11.568351,2222
SHAPE00239,46.28815,11.568406,2223
SHAPE00239,46.28843,11.569341,2224
SHAPE00239,46.28843,11.569341,2225
SHAPE00239,46.288536,11.569693,2226
SHAPE00239,46.28861,11.569938,2227
SHAPE00239,46.28866,11.570095,2228
SHAPE00239,46.28868,11.570164,2229
SHAPE00239,46.28918,11.571795,2230
SHAPE00239,46.289654,11.573416,2231
SHAPE00239,46.289883,11.574095,2232
SHAPE00239,46.289963,11.574328,2233
SHAPE00239,46.290287,11.575276,2234
SHAPE00239,46.290543,11.575933,2235
SHAPE00239,46.29071,11.576205,2236
SHAPE00239,46.291557,11.576864,2237
SHAPE00239,46.291924,11.577225,2238
SHAPE00239,46.292774,11.578128,2239
SHAPE00239,46.293316,11.578878,2240
SHAPE00239,46.29548,11.582585,2241
SHAPE00239,46.295643,11.582875,2242
SHAPE00239,46.295708,11.582971,2243
SHAPE00239,46.295746,11.583031,2244
SHAPE00239,46.295822,11.58316,2245
SHAPE00239,46.29638,11.584117,2246
SHAPE00239,46.296783,11.584738,2247
SHAPE00239,46.297142,11.585131,2248
SHAPE00239,46.29734,11.585299,2249
SHAPE00239,46.29774,11.5857,2250
SHAPE00239,46.29832,11.586245,2251
SHAPE00239,46.298607,11.586549,2252
SHAPE00239,46.299126,11.587228,2253
SHAPE00239,46.29965,11.587948,2254
SHAPE00239,46.300106,11.588551,2255
SHAPE00239,46.300163,11.588627,2256
SHAPE00239,46.300358,11.588882,2257
SHAPE00239,46.300755,11.589408,2258
SHAPE00239,46.300995,11.589721,2259
SHAPE00239,46.301086,11.589877,2260
SHAPE00239,46.301147,11.589952,2261
SHAPE00239,46.3012,11.590018,2262
SHAPE00239,46.30131,11.590144,2263
SHAPE00239,46.301434,11.590316,2264
SHAPE00239,46.301537,11.590432,2265
SHAPE00239,46.302074,11.591139,2266
SHAPE00239,46.302246,11.591353,2267
SHAPE00239,46.302494,11.591723,2268
SHAPE00239,46.30274,11.592099,2269
SHAPE00239,46.302784,11.592177,2270
SHAPE00239,46.302868,11.592322,2271
SHAPE00239,46.302868,11.592322,2272
SHAPE00239,46.30312,11.592762,2273
SHAPE00239,46.30364,11.593678,2274
SHAPE00239,46.30469,11.595509,2275
SHAPE00239,46.30472,11.595565,2276
SHAPE00239,46.304703,11.595588,2277
SHAPE00239,46.304688,11.595642,2278
SHAPE00239,46.30469,11.5957,2279
SHAPE00239,46.30471,11.595753,2280
SHAPE00239,46.30474,11.595787,2281
SHAPE00239,46.304783,11.595798,2282
SHAPE00239,46.30482,11.595782,2283
SHAPE00239,46.30483,11.595773,2284
SHAPE00239,46.30485,11.595813,2285
SHAPE00239,46.305447,11.596866,2286
SHAPE00239,46.30594,11.597712,2287
SHAPE00239,46.30661,11.59891,2288
SHAPE00239,46.30661,11.59891,2289
SHAPE00239,46.306705,11.599083,2290
SHAPE00239,46.306744,11.599155,2291
SHAPE00239,46.30678,11.599227,2292
SHAPE00239,46.306828,11.599296,2293
SHAPE00239,46.30744,11.600389,2294
SHAPE00239,46.3077,11.600843,2295
SHAPE00239,46.30779,11.600962,2296
SHAPE00239,46.307823,11.600997,2297
SHAPE00239,46.307888,11.601056,2298
SHAPE00239,46.308033,11.601147,2299
SHAPE00239,46.308228,11.601243,2300
SHAPE00239,46.308285,11.601267,2301
SHAPE00239,46.30852,11.601388,2302
SHAPE00239,46.308533,11.601396,2303
SHAPE00239,46.308575,11.601416,2304
SHAPE00239,46.3087,11.601476,2305
SHAPE00239,46.309242,11.601711,2306
SHAPE00239,46.309235,11.601743,2307
SHAPE00239,46.30924,11.601775,2308
SHAPE00239,46.309246,11.601806,2309
SHAPE00239,46.30926,11.60183,2310
SHAPE00239,46.30928,11.601847,2311
SHAPE00239,46.309265,11.602025,2312
SHAPE00239,46.30926,11.602136,2313
SHAPE00239,46.309242,11.602644,2314
SHAPE00239,46.30925,11.603188,2315
SHAPE00239,46.30936,11.603775,2316
SHAPE00239,46.309372,11.603828,2317
SHAPE00239,46.309418,11.604121,2318
SHAPE00239,46.309544,11.604918,2319
SHAPE00239,46.309544,11.604918,2320
SHAPE00239,46.309418,11.604121,2321
SHAPE00239,46.309372,11.603828,2322
SHAPE00239,46.30936,11.603775,2323
SHAPE00239,46.30925,11.603188,2324
SHAPE00239,46.309242,11.602644,2325
SHAPE00239,46.30926,11.602136,2326
SHAPE00239,46.309265,11.602025,2327
SHAPE00239,46.30928,11.601847,2328
SHAPE00239,46.309303,11.601853,2329
SHAPE00239,46.309322,11.601851,2330
SHAPE00239,46.30934,11.601839,2331
SHAPE00239,46.309357,11.601819,2332
SHAPE00239,46.30937,11.601794,2333
SHAPE00239,46.309376,11.601765,2334
SHAPE00239,46.309376,11.601735,2335
SHAPE00239,46.30937,11.601707,2336
SHAPE00239,46.309357,11.601683,2337
SHAPE00239,46.30934,11.601665,2338
SHAPE00239,46.30937,11.601572,2339
SHAPE00239,46.309387,11.601393,2340
SHAPE00239,46.30939,11.601273,2341
SHAPE00239,46.30941,11.600158,2342
SHAPE00239,46.309418,11.599918,2343
SHAPE00239,46.309456,11.59919,2344
SHAPE00239,46.30948,11.598809,2345
SHAPE00239,46.310066,11.598869,2346
SHAPE00239,46.31023,11.598888,2347
SHAPE00239,46.310303,11.598918,2348
SHAPE00239,46.310413,11.59898,2349
SHAPE00239,46.310524,11.599016,2350
SHAPE00239,46.310642,11.599024,2351
SHAPE00239,46.310764,11.598989,2352
SHAPE00239,46.31091,11.599027,2353
SHAPE00239,46.31091,11.599027,2354
SHAPE00239,46.311108,11.59908,2355
SHAPE00239,46.311176,11.599102,2356
SHAPE00239,46.311417,11.599176,2357
SHAPE00239,46.311787,11.599413,2358
SHAPE00239,46.31198,11.599519,2359
SHAPE00239,46.31206,11.599565,2360
SHAPE00239,46.312634,11.599913,2361
SHAPE00239,46.312984,11.600124,2362
SHAPE00239,46.31334,11.600301,2363
SHAPE00239,46.313488,11.600395,2364
SHAPE00239,46.313545,11.600304,2365
SHAPE00239,46.314,11.599547,2366
SHAPE00239,46.314476,11.598773,2367
SHAPE00239,46.314556,11.59863,2368
SHAPE00239,46.31461,11.598562,2369
SHAPE00239,46.3148,11.598305,2370
SHAPE00239,46.315002,11.59807,2371
SHAPE00239,46.315216,11.597867,2372
SHAPE00239,46.31546,11.597661,2373
SHAPE00239,46.315697,11.597492,2374
SHAPE00239,46.31595,11.597363,2375
SHAPE00239,46.316265,11.597238,2376
SHAPE00239,46.31658,11.597155,2377
SHAPE00239,46.317154,11.597009,2378
SHAPE00239,46.317154,11.597009,2379
SHAPE00239,46.31727,11.59698,2380
SHAPE00239,46.31736,11.596956,2381
SHAPE00239,46.317616,11.596882,2382
SHAPE00239,46.31803,11.596686,2383
SHAPE00239,46.31892,11.596015,2384
SHAPE00239,46.318974,11.595976,2385
SHAPE00239,46.319324,11.595713,2386
SHAPE00239,46.319386,11.595666,2387
SHAPE00239,46.31946,11.595589,2388
SHAPE00239,46.319542,11.595483,2389
SHAPE00239,46.319607,11.595517,2390
SHAPE00239,46.31967,11.5955,2391
SHAPE00239,46.319794,11.595535,2392
SHAPE00239,46.319874,11.595594,2393
SHAPE00239,46.319954,11.595672,2394
SHAPE00239,46.3204,11.596276,2395
SHAPE00239,46.32079,11.59689,2396
SHAPE00239,46.32095,11.597086,2397
SHAPE00239,46.321087,11.597281,2398
SHAPE00239,46.321213,11.597404,2399
SHAPE00239,46.321392,11.597555,2400
SHAPE00239,46.321636,11.597679,2401
SHAPE00239,46.32199,11.59784,2402
SHAPE00239,46.322063,11.597873,2403
SHAPE00239,46.322155,11.597913,2404
SHAPE00239,46.3223,11.597979,2405
SHAPE00239,46.3223,11.597979,2406
SHAPE00239,46.322323,11.59799,2407
SHAPE00239,46.32385,11.598678,2408
SHAPE00239,46.324013,11.598728,2409
SHAPE00239,46.325302,11.598945,2410
SHAPE00239,46.325485,11.599002,2411
SHAPE00239,46.326958,11.599588,2412
SHAPE00239,46.328556,11.600223,2413
SHAPE00239,46.328556,11.600223,2414
SHAPE00239,46.328655,11.600265,2415
SHAPE00239,46.329178,11.60048,2416
SHAPE00239,46.32945,11.600635,2417
SHAPE00239,46.329712,11.600871,2418
SHAPE00239,46.32998,11.601171,2419
SHAPE00239,46.33083,11.60223,2420
SHAPE00239,46.33123,11.602769,2421
SHAPE00239,46.331776,11.603497,2422
SHAPE00239,46.33224,11.604007,2423
SHAPE00239,46.332523,11.604239,2424
SHAPE00239,46.33277,11.604363,2425
SHAPE00239,46.33324,11.604458,2426
SHAPE00239,46.333744,11.604666,2427
SHAPE00239,46.334435,11.604957,2428
SHAPE00239,46.33479,11.605291,2429
SHAPE00239,46.336006,11.606478,2430
SHAPE00239,46.336105,11.606657,2431
SHAPE00239,46.336246,11.606914,2432
SHAPE00239,46.33687,11.608606,2433
SHAPE00239,46.33724,11.609337,2434
SHAPE00239,46.337357,11.609546,2435
SHAPE00239,46.337475,11.609723,2436
SHAPE00239,46.33763,11.609939,2437
SHAPE00239,46.337765,11.610111,2438
SHAPE00239,46.337868,11.610241,2439
SHAPE00239,46.337963,11.610315,2440
SHAPE00239,46.337963,11.610315,2441
SHAPE00239,46.339317,11.61137,2442
SHAPE00239,46.341057,11.613003,2443
SHAPE00239,46.341198,11.613128,2444
SHAPE00239,46.341335,11.613248,2445
SHAPE00239,46.34146,11.613394,2446
SHAPE00239,46.341633,11.613642,2447
SHAPE00239,46.341805,11.614145,2448
SHAPE00239,46.341938,11.614725,2449
SHAPE00239,46.342133,11.61522,2450
SHAPE00239,46.34226,11.615403,2451
SHAPE00239,46.342533,11.615615,2452
SHAPE00239,46.342804,11.615782,2453
SHAPE00239,46.34304,11.616009,2454
SHAPE00239,46.343178,11.616381,2455
SHAPE00239,46.34325,11.616798,2456
SHAPE00239,46.34342,11.61797,2457
SHAPE00239,46.343536,11.618259,2458
SHAPE00239,46.343708,11.618547,2459
SHAPE00239,46.34392,11.618811,2460
SHAPE00239,46.345623,11.620122,2461
SHAPE00239,46.34589,11.620407,2462
SHAPE00239,46.346134,11.620763,2463
SHAPE00239,46.346916,11.62234,2464
SHAPE00239,46.347137,11.622822,2465
SHAPE00239,46.34725,11.623302,2466
SHAPE00239,46.34727,11.623789,2467
SHAPE00239,46.34727,11.624267,2468
SHAPE00239,46.347275,11.624661,2469
SHAPE00239,46.347275,11.624701,2470
SHAPE00239,46.347282,11.62484,2471
SHAPE00239,46.347298,11.625074,2472
SHAPE00239,46.347363,11.625572,2473
SHAPE00239,46.34737,11.625613,2474
SHAPE00239,46.34737,11.625613,2475
SHAPE00239,46.347507,11.626449,2476
SHAPE00239,46.347584,11.626823,2477
SHAPE00239,46.347652,11.627023,2478
SHAPE00239,46.347736,11.627248,2479
SHAPE00239,46.34784,11.627451,2480
SHAPE00239,46.348083,11.627791,2481
SHAPE00239,46.349056,11.628839,2482
SHAPE00239,46.349205,11.628992,2483
SHAPE00239,46.34933,11.62911,2484
SHAPE00239,46.34952,11.629254,2485
SHAPE00239,46.34977,11.629379,2486
SHAPE00239,46.350452,11.629543,2487
SHAPE00239,46.350792,11.629642,2488
SHAPE00239,46.351063,11.629801,2489
SHAPE00239,46.351288,11.630015,2490
SHAPE00239,46.351974,11.630815,2491
SHAPE00239,46.352333,11.631233,2492
SHAPE00239,46.354275,11.633505,2493
SHAPE00239,46.35447,11.633731,2494
SHAPE00239,46.35447,11.633731,2495
SHAPE00239,46.355293,11.634691,2496
SHAPE00239,46.3556,11.635052,2497
SHAPE00239,46.355812,11.635379,2498
SHAPE00239,46.35599,11.635786,2499
SHAPE00239,46.35717,11.640077,2500
SHAPE00239,46.35728,11.640376,2501
SHAPE00239,46.35742,11.640643,2502
SHAPE00239,46.358913,11.642655,2503
SHAPE00239,46.359123,11.642945,2504
SHAPE00239,46.359478,11.643314,2505
SHAPE00239,46.360332,11.644089,2506
SHAPE00239,46.36092,11.644622,2507
SHAPE00239,46.36092,11.644622,2508
SHAPE00239,46.361794,11.645416,2509
SHAPE00239,46.36206,11.645699,2510
SHAPE00239,46.36287,11.646507,2511
SHAPE00239,46.363018,11.646645,2512
SHAPE00239,46.36308,11.646742,2513
SHAPE00239,46.36313,11.646894,2514
SHAPE00239,46.363155,11.646998,2515
SHAPE00239,46.3632,11.647086,2516
SHAPE00239,46.363266,11.647148,2517
SHAPE00239,46.363396,11.647322,2518
SHAPE00239,46.363594,11.647572,2519
SHAPE00239,46.36403,11.648073,2520
SHAPE00239,46.364273,11.648304,2521
SHAPE00239,46.364773,11.64856,2522
SHAPE00239,46.36493,11.648619,2523
SHAPE00239,46.365227,11.648667,2524
SHAPE00239,46.365536,11.648784,2525
SHAPE00239,46.366096,11.649293,2526
SHAPE00239,46.36894,11.651878,2527
SHAPE00239,46.36924,11.652147,2528
SHAPE00239,46.36931,11.65221,2529
SHAPE00239,46.36931,11.65221,2530
SHAPE00239,46.369503,11.652387,2531
SHAPE00239,46.369823,11.65268,2532
SHAPE00239,46.37063,11.653412,2533
SHAPE00239,46.370964,11.653667,2534
SHAPE00239,46.37206,11.654274,2535
SHAPE00239,46.372177,11.654333,2536
SHAPE00239,46.372387,11.654478,2537
SHAPE00239,46.37269,11.654807,2538
SHAPE00239,46.372833,11.654962,2539
SHAPE00239,46.3729,11.655033,2540
SHAPE00239,46.372913,11.655047,2541
SHAPE00239,46.37295,11.65509,2542
SHAPE00239,46.373035,11.655182,2543
SHAPE00239,46.373035,11.655182,2544
SHAPE00239,46.373135,11.655287,2545
SHAPE00239,46.373184,11.655339,2546
SHAPE00239,46.37392,11.65616,2547
SHAPE00239,46.37457,11.656872,2548
SHAPE00239,46.375126,11.657505,2549
SHAPE00239,46.375298,11.657687,2550
SHAPE00239,46.37538,11.657781,2551
SHAPE00239,46.375435,11.657837,2552
SHAPE00239,46.375458,11.657864,2553
SHAPE00239,46.37593,11.658387,2554
SHAPE00239,46.376133,11.658607,2555
SHAPE00239,46.376213,11.658695,2556
SHAPE00239,46.376286,11.658786,2557
SHAPE00239,46.37662,11.659218,2558
SHAPE00239,46.37665,11.659348,2559
SHAPE00239,46.376675,11.659532,2560
SHAPE00239,46.376682,11.659703,2561
SHAPE00239,46.376682,11.660055,2562
SHAPE00239,46.376663,11.660131,2563
SHAPE00239,46.376614,11.660214,2564
SHAPE00239,46.376442,11.66047,2565
SHAPE00239,46.376427,11.660494,2566
SHAPE00239,46.376335,11.660712,2567
SHAPE00239,46.37631,11.660838,2568
SHAPE00239,46.3763,11.660942,2569
SHAPE00239,46.376297,11.661135,2570
SHAPE00239,46.37633,11.661495,2571
SHAPE00239,46.376358,11.661622,2572
SHAPE00239,46.37644,11.661834,2573
SHAPE00239,46.376625,11.661982,2574
SHAPE00239,46.376785,11.662073,2575
SHAPE00239,46.376827,11.662092,2576
SHAPE00239,46.377193,11.662285,2577
SHAPE00239,46.377365,11.662376,2578
SHAPE00239,46.37768,11.662536,2579
SHAPE00239,46.37786,11.662654,2580
SHAPE00239,46.377968,11.66279,2581
SHAPE00239,46.37805,11.662931,2582
SHAPE00239,46.378155,11.663249,2583
SHAPE00239,46.378212,11.663338,2584
SHAPE00239,46.37823,11.663364,2585
SHAPE00239,46.378292,11.66343,2586
SHAPE00239,46.37845,11.663545,2587
SHAPE00239,46.378613,11.66362,2588
SHAPE00239,46.37876,11.663647,2589
SHAPE00239,46.378838,11.66363,2590
SHAPE00239,46.378918,11.663624,2591
SHAPE00239,46.378975,11.66363,2592
SHAPE00239,46.379047,11.663656,2593
SHAPE00239,46.37957,11.664169,2594
SHAPE00239,46.379704,11.664335,2595
SHAPE00239,46.379833,11.6645,2596
SHAPE00239,46.37985,11.664543,2597
SHAPE00239,46.379864,11.664535,2598
SHAPE00239,46.37988,11.664532,2599
SHAPE00239,46.379894,11.664536,2600
SHAPE00239,46.379906,11.664548,2601
SHAPE00239,46.379917,11.664564,2602
SHAPE00239,46.37992,11.664585,2603
SHAPE00239,46.379925,11.664607,2604
SHAPE00239,46.37992,11.664629,2605
SHAPE00239,46.379986,11.66469,2606
SHAPE00239,46.380436,11.665209,2607
SHAPE00239,46.380474,11.665253,2608
SHAPE00239,46.38061,11.665369,2609
SHAPE00239,46.380806,11.665519,2610
SHAPE00239,46.380806,11.665519,2611
SHAPE00239,46.380894,11.665569,2612
SHAPE00239,46.380974,11.665619,2613
SHAPE00239,46.38103,11.665648,2614
SHAPE00239,46.381363,11.665845,2615
SHAPE00239,46.38142,11.66588,2616
SHAPE00239,46.38197,11.666208,2617
SHAPE00239,46.382,11.666224,2618
SHAPE00239,46.382362,11.666429,2619
SHAPE00239,46.3824,11.666449,2620
SHAPE00239,46.382587,11.666518,2621
SHAPE00239,46.38291,11.666642,2622
SHAPE00239,46.383335,11.666802,2623
SHAPE00239,46.383404,11.666829,2624
SHAPE00239,46.383694,11.666947,2625
SHAPE00239,46.383854,11.667003,2626
SHAPE00239,46.384026,11.667114,2627
SHAPE00239,46.384182,11.667234,2628
SHAPE00239,46.384346,11.667418,2629
SHAPE00239,46.384712,11.667833,2630
SHAPE00239,46.385128,11.668167,2631
SHAPE00239,46.385323,11.668326,2632
SHAPE00239,46.38535,11.668405,2633
SHAPE00239,46.38537,11.668512,2634
SHAPE00239,46.38535,11.668545,2635
SHAPE00239,46.38533,11.668583,2636
SHAPE00239,46.38531,11.66866,2637
SHAPE00239,46.38531,11.668741,2638
SHAPE00239,46.385326,11.66882,2639
SHAPE00239,46.385357,11.668889,2640
SHAPE00239,46.385406,11.668946,2641
SHAPE00239,46.385464,11.668977,2642
SHAPE00239,46.385525,11.668978,2643
SHAPE00239,46.385586,11.668948,2644
SHAPE00239,46.385635,11.668893,2645
SHAPE00239,46.38567,11.668817,2646
SHAPE00239,46.385685,11.668729,2647
SHAPE00239,46.385708,11.66868,2648
SHAPE00239,46.385727,11.668644,2649
SHAPE00239,46.38575,11.668605,2650
SHAPE00239,46.38577,11.668567,2651
SHAPE00239,46.3858,11.668527,2652
SHAPE00239,46.385815,11.668509,2653
SHAPE00239,46.385838,11.66849,2654
SHAPE00239,46.385868,11.668436,2655
SHAPE00239,46.38591,11.668421,2656
SHAPE00239,46.38596,11.668399,2657
SHAPE00239,46.386063,11.668344,2658
SHAPE00239,46.38616,11.668277,2659
SHAPE00239,46.38639,11.668056,2660
SHAPE00239,46.386612,11.667812,2661
SHAPE00239,46.38705,11.667329,2662
SHAPE00239,46.38723,11.667155,2663
SHAPE00239,46.387383,11.667082,2664
SHAPE00239,46.387516,11.667059,2665
SHAPE00239,46.38765,11.667053,2666
SHAPE00239,46.387703,11.667062,2667
SHAPE00239,46.387756,11.667078,2668
SHAPE00239,46.38789,11.667136,2669
SHAPE00239,46.38796,11.667188,2670
SHAPE00239,46.388035,11.667241,2671
SHAPE00239,46.388218,11.667368,2672
SHAPE00239,46.388435,11.667442,2673
SHAPE00239,46.38874,11.667539,2674
SHAPE00239,46.389107,11.667631,2675
SHAPE00239,46.389313,11.667686,2676
SHAPE00239,46.389393,11.6677,2677
SHAPE00239,46.38947,11.6677,2678
SHAPE00239,46.389572,11.667683,2679
SHAPE00239,46.38964,11.667659,2680
SHAPE00239,46.389946,11.667459,2681
SHAPE00239,46.390247,11.66725,2682
SHAPE00239,46.39051,11.667076,2683
SHAPE00239,46.390644,11.666993,2684
SHAPE00239,46.39078,11.666927,2685
SHAPE00239,46.390892,11.666883,2686
SHAPE00239,46.39102,11.66684,2687
SHAPE00239,46.391136,11.666804,2688
SHAPE00239,46.39126,11.666779,2689
SHAPE00239,46.391365,11.666768,2690
SHAPE00239,46.391563,11.666748,2691
SHAPE00239,46.391853,11.666739,2692
SHAPE00239,46.392143,11.666733,2693
SHAPE00239,46.392162,11.666733,2694
SHAPE00239,46.392162,11.666733,2695
SHAPE00239,46.39223,11.666731,2696
SHAPE00239,46.392284,11.666728,2697
SHAPE00239,46.39236,11.666728,2698
SHAPE00239,46.392406,11.666727,2699
SHAPE00239,46.39245,11.666726,2700
SHAPE00239,46.392548,11.666723,2701
SHAPE00239,46.392647,11.666723,2702
SHAPE00239,46.392696,11.666722,2703
SHAPE00239,46.392746,11.666721,2704
SHAPE00239,46.392803,11.666718,2705
SHAPE00239,46.39288,11.666712,2706
SHAPE00239,46.392933,11.666705,2707
SHAPE00239,46.392982,11.666694,2708
SHAPE00239,46.39304,11.666676,2709
SHAPE00239,46.393116,11.666636,2710
SHAPE00239,46.393177,11.666601,2711
SHAPE00239,46.393448,11.66641,2712
SHAPE00239,46.393497,11.666379,2713
SHAPE00239,46.393578,11.666345,2714
SHAPE00239,46.393646,11.666327,2715
SHAPE00239,46.393684,11.666319,2716
SHAPE00239,46.393776,11.666313,2717
SHAPE00239,46.393925,11.666342,2718
SHAPE00239,46.394005,11.666384,2719
SHAPE00239,46.39409,11.666433,2720
SHAPE00239,46.394127,11.666463,2721
SHAPE00239,46.39424,11.666546,2722
SHAPE00239,46.394768,11.66698,2723
SHAPE00239,46.39478,11.66699,2724
SHAPE00239,46.394867,11.66706,2725
SHAPE00239,46.39489,11.667076,2726
SHAPE00239,46.39491,11.667092,2727
SHAPE00239,46.394936,11.667114,2728
SHAPE00239,46.395042,11.667202,2729
SHAPE00239,46.39523,11.667352,2730
SHAPE00239,46.3953,11.667409,2731
SHAPE00239,46.395397,11.667486,2732
SHAPE00239,46.39546,11.667539,2733
SHAPE00239,46.395508,11.667594,2734
SHAPE00239,46.39559,11.667708,2735
SHAPE00239,46.395622,11.667759,2736
SHAPE00239,46.39564,11.667792,2737
SHAPE00239,46.395657,11.667822,2738
SHAPE00239,46.395676,11.667866,2739
SHAPE00239,46.395683,11.66788,2740
SHAPE00239,46.39569,11.667898,2741
SHAPE00239,46.39572,11.667974,2742
SHAPE00239,46.395744,11.668056,2743
SHAPE00239,46.395767,11.668154,2744
SHAPE00239,46.39579,11.668279,2745
SHAPE00239,46.39583,11.668455,2746
SHAPE00239,46.395924,11.668642,2747
SHAPE00239,46.396038,11.668802,2748
SHAPE00239,46.39605,11.668818,2749
SHAPE00239,46.39607,11.668841,2750
SHAPE00239,46.396072,11.66885,2751
SHAPE00239,46.39615,11.668947,2752
SHAPE00239,46.39623,11.669058,2753
SHAPE00239,46.396294,11.669134,2754
SHAPE00239,46.396366,11.66921,2755
SHAPE00239,46.396458,11.669287,2756
SHAPE00239,46.396503,11.669321,2757
SHAPE00239,46.39655,11.66935,2758
SHAPE00239,46.396637,11.669399,2759
SHAPE00239,46.396675,11.669417,2760
SHAPE00239,46.396725,11.669431,2761
SHAPE00239,46.396763,11.669435,2762
SHAPE00239,46.396763,11.669435,2763
SHAPE00239,46.396797,11.669438,2764
SHAPE00239,46.39688,11.669441,2765
SHAPE00239,46.39698,11.669432,2766
SHAPE00239,46.397022,11.669422,2767
SHAPE00239,46.39707,11.669396,2768
SHAPE00239,46.39715,11.669362,2769
SHAPE00239,46.397186,11.669346,2770
SHAPE00239,46.39724,11.669324,2771
SHAPE00239,46.39732,11.669287,2772
SHAPE00239,46.397346,11.669271,2773
SHAPE00239,46.397358,11.669265,2774
SHAPE00239,46.397385,11.66925,2775
SHAPE00239,46.397408,11.669238,2776
SHAPE00239,46.397488,11.669196,2777
SHAPE00239,46.39755,11.669167,2778
SHAPE00239,46.397614,11.66913,2779
SHAPE00239,46.397697,11.669095,2780
SHAPE00239,46.397778,11.669071,2781
SHAPE00239,46.39785,11.669052,2782
SHAPE00239,46.397934,11.669044,2783
SHAPE00239,46.398106,11.669043,2784
SHAPE00239,46.398357,11.669044,2785
SHAPE00239,46.398567,11.66905,2786
SHAPE00239,46.398666,11.669049,2787
SHAPE00239,46.398796,11.669056,2788
SHAPE00239,46.39886,11.669064,2789
SHAPE00239,46.39893,11.669074,2790
SHAPE00239,46.399055,11.66911,2791
SHAPE00239,46.399166,11.669158,2792
SHAPE00239,46.39925,11.669207,2793
SHAPE00239,46.399338,11.669274,2794
SHAPE00239,46.39941,11.669336,2795
SHAPE00239,46.399498,11.669423,2796
SHAPE00239,46.399597,11.66953,2797
SHAPE00239,46.399696,11.669635,2798
SHAPE00239,46.400032,11.669991,2799
SHAPE00239,46.400658,11.67065,2800
SHAPE00239,46.40074,11.670738,2801
SHAPE00239,46.401417,11.67145,2802
SHAPE00239,46.401714,11.671773,2803
SHAPE00239,46.40188,11.671961,2804
SHAPE00239,46.402008,11.67212,2805
SHAPE00239,46.40205,11.672215,2806
SHAPE00239,46.40218,11.67239,2807
SHAPE00239,46.402306,11.672583,2808
SHAPE00239,46.402378,11.672687,2809
SHAPE00239,46.402447,11.672801,2810
SHAPE00239,46.402477,11.67287,2811
SHAPE00239,46.402493,11.67295,2812
SHAPE00239,46.402523,11.673058,2813
SHAPE00239,46.402515,11.673105,2814
SHAPE00239,46.402515,11.673182,2815
SHAPE00239,46.402534,11.673266,2816
SHAPE00239,46.402584,11.673339,2817
SHAPE00239,46.402657,11.673378,2818
SHAPE00239,46.40271,11.673373,2819
SHAPE00239,46.402756,11.673413,2820
SHAPE00239,46.402805,11.673435,2821
SHAPE00239,46.40286,11.673458,2822
SHAPE00239,46.40291,11.673493,2823
SHAPE00239,46.402958,11.673544,2824
SHAPE00239,46.403004,11.673604,2825
SHAPE00239,46.4031,11.673739,2826
SHAPE00239,46.40331,11.674036,2827
SHAPE00239,46.403347,11.674062,2828
SHAPE00239,46.404095,11.675295,2829
SHAPE00239,46.40446,11.675621,2830
SHAPE00239,46.404625,11.675716,2831
SHAPE00239,46.40554,11.675875,2832
SHAPE00239,46.40569,11.67591,2833
SHAPE00239,46.405872,11.676017,2834
SHAPE00239,46.40638,11.676475,2835
SHAPE00239,46.406494,11.676551,2836
SHAPE00239,46.406654,11.676581,2837
SHAPE00239,46.40709,11.676614,2838
SHAPE00239,46.407192,11.676635,2839
SHAPE00239,46.407284,11.676654,2840
SHAPE00239,46.407402,11.676713,2841
SHAPE00239,46.407486,11.676757,2842
SHAPE00239,46.407654,11.676816,2843
SHAPE00239,46.40797,11.676778,2844
SHAPE00239,46.408688,11.67661,2845
SHAPE00239,46.409027,11.676574,2846
SHAPE00239,46.40938,11.676599,2847
SHAPE00239,46.40979,11.676728,2848
SHAPE00239,46.410397,11.676918,2849
SHAPE00239,46.410778,11.677038,2850
SHAPE00239,46.414387,11.678172,2851
SHAPE00239,46.4146,11.678254,2852
SHAPE00239,46.41472,11.678329,2853
SHAPE00239,46.4148,11.678415,2854
SHAPE00239,46.414955,11.678731,2855
SHAPE00239,46.415047,11.678905,2856
SHAPE00239,46.41518,11.679012,2857
SHAPE00239,46.41554,11.679207,2858
SHAPE00239,46.417305,11.680014,2859
SHAPE00239,46.41903,11.680559,2860
SHAPE00239,46.41917,11.680614,2861
SHAPE00239,46.41919,11.680644,2862
SHAPE00239,46.419212,11.680664,2863
SHAPE00239,46.41924,11.680674,2864
SHAPE00239,46.41927,11.68067,2865
SHAPE00239,46.419296,11.680655,2866
SHAPE00239,46.419662,11.68082,2867
SHAPE00239,46.419895,11.680996,2868
SHAPE00239,46.420055,11.681107,2869
SHAPE00239,46.420147,11.681188,2870
SHAPE00239,46.42051,11.681502,2871
SHAPE00239,46.420544,11.68153,2872
SHAPE00239,46.42062,11.681593,2873
SHAPE00239,46.42066,11.681573,2874
SHAPE00239,46.420696,11.681543,2875
SHAPE00239,46.42075,11.681502,2876
SHAPE00239,46.420822,11.681479,2877
SHAPE00239,46.42133,11.681505,2878
SHAPE00239,46.421505,11.681479,2879
SHAPE00239,46.421665,11.681464,2880
SHAPE00239,46.42177,11.681401,2881
SHAPE00239,46.421936,11.681242,2882
SHAPE00239,46.42231,11.68089,2883
SHAPE00239,46.42233,11.680872,2884
SHAPE00239,46.42241,11.680798,2885
SHAPE00239,46.422695,11.680532,2886
SHAPE00239,46.422745,11.68049,2887
SHAPE00239,46.422832,11.680411,2888
SHAPE00239,46.422832,11.680411,2889
SHAPE00239,46.42287,11.680375,2890
SHAPE00239,46.423122,11.680135,2891
SHAPE00239,46.42341,11.679868,2892
SHAPE00239,46.423645,11.679581,2893
SHAPE00239,46.42387,11.67925,2894
SHAPE00239,46.42426,11.678693,2895
SHAPE00239,46.42432,11.678569,2896
SHAPE00239,46.424355,11.678418,2897
SHAPE00239,46.42435,11.67825,2898
SHAPE00239,46.424313,11.678121,2899
SHAPE00239,46.424225,11.678009,2900
SHAPE00239,46.423992,11.677889,2901
SHAPE00239,46.423923,11.677871,2902
SHAPE00239,46.42339,11.677725,2903
SHAPE00239,46.423122,11.677611,2904
SHAPE00239,46.422882,11.677474,2905
SHAPE00239,46.422794,11.677419,2906
SHAPE00239,46.422764,11.677394,2907
SHAPE00239,46.422695,11.677335,2908
SHAPE00239,46.42252,11.677176,2909
SHAPE00239,46.422256,11.676957,2910
SHAPE00239,46.422146,11.676793,2911
SHAPE00239,46.422066,11.676641,2912
SHAPE00239,46.42203,11.676556,2913
SHAPE00239,46.421997,11.676424,2914
SHAPE00239,46.42193,11.67609,2915
SHAPE00239,46.421913,11.676057,2916
SHAPE00239,46.421894,11.676025,2917
SHAPE00239,46.421818,11.675938,2918
SHAPE00239,46.421658,11.675829,2919
SHAPE00239,46.42109,11.675348,2920
SHAPE00239,46.42095,11.675123,2921
SHAPE00239,46.420864,11.674992,2922
SHAPE00239,46.420803,11.674914,2923
SHAPE00239,46.42082,11.675091,2924
SHAPE00239,46.420837,11.675187,2925
SHAPE00239,46.420883,11.675294,2926
SHAPE00239,46.42126,11.675987,2927
SHAPE00239,46.42131,11.676105,2928
SHAPE00239,46.421314,11.676172,2929
SHAPE00239,46.421314,11.676172,2930
SHAPE00239,46.421326,11.676286,2931
SHAPE00239,46.42107,11.6762,2932
SHAPE00239,46.420876,11.676088,2933
SHAPE00239,46.420616,11.675945,2934
SHAPE00239,46.42021,11.675722,2935
SHAPE00239,46.420174,11.675702,2936
SHAPE00239,46.419605,11.675411,2937
SHAPE00239,46.41942,11.67531,2938
SHAPE00239,46.41917,11.675179,2939
SHAPE00239,46.418865,11.675022,2940
SHAPE00239,46.418816,11.674991,2941
SHAPE00239,46.41881,11.675036,2942
SHAPE00239,46.418797,11.675306,2943
SHAPE00239,46.41874,11.67565,2944
SHAPE00239,46.418697,11.675764,2945
SHAPE00239,46.418194,11.676561,2946
SHAPE00239,46.418167,11.676605,2947
SHAPE00239,46.41827,11.676979,2948
SHAPE00239,46.41829,11.677059,2949
SHAPE00239,46.41831,11.677136,2950
SHAPE00239,46.41833,11.67723,2951
SHAPE00239,46.418354,11.677316,2952
SHAPE00239,46.418354,11.677316,2953
SHAPE00239,46.418495,11.677821,2954
SHAPE00239,46.41877,11.678856,2955
SHAPE00239,46.41926,11.680398,2956
SHAPE00239,46.419228,11.680401,2957
SHAPE00239,46.419197,11.680418,2958
SHAPE00239,46.419174,11.680447,2959
SHAPE00239,46.41916,11.680486,2960
SHAPE00239,46.41915,11.68053,2961
SHAPE00239,46.419155,11.680573,2962
SHAPE00239,46.41917,11.680614,2963
SHAPE00239,46.41919,11.680644,2964
SHAPE00239,46.419212,11.680664,2965
SHAPE00239,46.41924,11.680674,2966
SHAPE00239,46.41927,11.68067,2967
SHAPE00239,46.419296,11.680655,2968
SHAPE00239,46.419662,11.68082,2969
SHAPE00239,46.419895,11.680996,2970
SHAPE00239,46.420055,11.681107,2971
SHAPE00239,46.420147,11.681188,2972
SHAPE00239,46.42051,11.681502,2973
SHAPE00239,46.420544,11.68153,2974
SHAPE00239,46.42062,11.681593,2975
SHAPE00239,46.420856,11.681817,2976
SHAPE00239,46.420914,11.681865,2977
SHAPE00239,46.420914,11.681865,2978
SHAPE00239,46.420925,11.681874,2979
SHAPE00239,46.421043,11.681965,2980
SHAPE00239,46.421352,11.68219,2981
SHAPE00239,46.421425,11.682233,2982
SHAPE00239,46.421524,11.68229,2983
SHAPE00239,46.421967,11.682461,2984
SHAPE00239,46.422817,11.682556,2985
SHAPE00239,46.42333,11.68262,2986
SHAPE00239,46.423798,11.682694,2987
SHAPE00239,46.424465,11.682782,2988
SHAPE00239,46.424713,11.682816,2989
SHAPE00239,46.424793,11.682812,2990
SHAPE00239,46.425198,11.682797,2991
SHAPE00239,46.425255,11.682792,2992
SHAPE00239,46.425346,11.682789,2993
SHAPE00239,46.425713,11.682742,2994
SHAPE00239,46.42631,11.68267,2995
SHAPE00239,46.426445,11.682665,2996
SHAPE00239,46.426563,11.682679,2997
SHAPE00239,46.426594,11.682688,2998
SHAPE00239,46.426823,11.682753,2999
SHAPE00239,46.427147,11.682843,3000
SHAPE00239,46.427273,11.682871,3001
SHAPE00239,46.427273,11.682871,3002
SHAPE00239,46.42748,11.682917,3003
SHAPE00239,46.42758,11.682945,3004
SHAPE00239,46.427643,11.682982,3005
SHAPE00239,46.42779,11.683108,3006
SHAPE00239,46.427998,11.683466,3007
SHAPE00239,46.428013,11.683496,3008
SHAPE00239,46.428043,11.683551,3009
SHAPE00239,46.428135,11.683715,3010
SHAPE00239,46.428234,11.683966,3011
SHAPE00239,46.428295,11.684121,3012
SHAPE00239,46.42841,11.684354,3013
SHAPE00239,46.428642,11.684772,3014
SHAPE00239,46.428864,11.685097,3015
SHAPE00239,46.429134,11.685327,3016
SHAPE00239,46.429512,11.685574,3017
SHAPE00239,46.42966,11.685651,3018
SHAPE00239,46.42982,11.685732,3019
SHAPE00239,46.429897,11.685731,3020
SHAPE00239,46.429974,11.685722,3021
SHAPE00239,46.43016,11.685782,3022
SHAPE00239,46.430172,11.685804,3023
SHAPE00239,46.430187,11.685822,3024
SHAPE00239,46.43021,11.685834,3025
SHAPE00239,46.430237,11.685835,3026
SHAPE00239,46.430264,11.685822,3027
SHAPE00239,46.430283,11.685799,3028
SHAPE00239,46.430294,11.685779,3029
SHAPE00239,46.430298,11.685757,3030
SHAPE00239,46.43046,11.685674,3031
SHAPE00239,46.430603,11.685721,3032
SHAPE00239,46.430912,11.685859,3033
SHAPE00239,46.43132,11.686147,3034
SHAPE00239,46.431988,11.686594,3035
SHAPE00239,46.432243,11.686763,3036
SHAPE00239,46.432827,11.687175,3037
SHAPE00239,46.432873,11.687207,3038
SHAPE00239,46.433044,11.687325,3039
SHAPE00239,46.433044,11.687325,3040
SHAPE00239,46.433212,11.687441,3041
SHAPE00239,46.433277,11.687477,3042
SHAPE00239,46.43333,11.687517,3043
SHAPE00239,46.43336,11.687547,3044
SHAPE00239,46.433617,11.687798,3045
SHAPE00239,46.43384,11.688105,3046
SHAPE00239,46.434753,11.689272,3047
SHAPE00239,46.43519,11.689742,3048
SHAPE00239,46.43556,11.69014,3049
SHAPE00239,46.43559,11.690242,3050
SHAPE00239,46.435658,11.690476,3051
SHAPE00239,46.43568,11.690516,3052
SHAPE00239,46.43568,11.690516,3053
SHAPE00239,46.436,11.691048,3054
SHAPE00239,46.43616,11.690786,3055
SHAPE00239,46.436188,11.690743,3056
SHAPE00239,46.436813,11.691206,3057
SHAPE00239,46.43685,11.691247,3058
SHAPE00239,46.43724,11.691533,3059
SHAPE00239,46.4374,11.691649,3060
SHAPE00239,46.437817,11.691996,3061
SHAPE00239,46.43826,11.692367,3062
SHAPE00239,46.438404,11.692519,3063
SHAPE00239,46.438473,11.69259,3064
SHAPE00239,46.438534,11.692652,3065
SHAPE00239,46.438553,11.692678,3066
SHAPE00239,46.438683,11.692838,3067
SHAPE00239,46.438747,11.692922,3068
SHAPE00239,46.43881,11.693011,3069
SHAPE00239,46.43881,11.693011,3070
SHAPE00239,46.438976,11.693244,3071
SHAPE00239,46.43929,11.693743,3072
SHAPE00239,46.440136,11.695086,3073
SHAPE00239,46.440434,11.69556,3074
SHAPE00239,46.440613,11.695768,3075
SHAPE00239,46.440777,11.695828,3076
SHAPE00239,46.44091,11.69584,3077
SHAPE00239,46.441135,11.695753,3078
SHAPE00239,46.441364,11.695571,3079
SHAPE00239,46.441586,11.69539,3080
SHAPE00239,46.441757,11.695352,3081
SHAPE00239,46.44169,11.695462,3082
SHAPE00239,46.44169,11.695462,3083
SHAPE00239,46.441757,11.695352,3084
SHAPE00239,46.44187,11.695354,3085
SHAPE00239,46.441967,11.695374,3086
SHAPE00239,46.4423,11.695453,3087
SHAPE00239,46.443268,11.695691,3088
SHAPE00239,46.443584,11.695784,3089
SHAPE00239,46.44381,11.695839,3090
SHAPE00239,46.44439,11.696023,3091
SHAPE00239,46.444958,11.696245,3092
SHAPE00239,46.44514,11.696308,3093
SHAPE00239,46.44584,11.696527,3094
SHAPE00239,46.446617,11.69675,3095
SHAPE00239,46.446793,11.696788,3096
SHAPE00239,46.447056,11.696827,3097
SHAPE00239,46.44721,11.696918,3098
SHAPE00239,46.447224,11.696959,3099
SHAPE00239,46.447296,11.697037,3100
SHAPE00239,46.44736,11.697052,3101
SHAPE00239,46.44745,11.697022,3102
SHAPE00239,46.447495,11.696978,3103
SHAPE00239,46.44763,11.696982,3104
SHAPE00239,46.44775,11.697019,3105
SHAPE00239,46.44798,11.697106,3106
SHAPE00239,46.448074,11.697161,3107
SHAPE00239,46.448227,11.697217,3108
SHAPE00239,46.448837,11.697403,3109
SHAPE00239,46.450237,11.697783,3110
SHAPE00239,46.45146,11.698438,3111
SHAPE00239,46.452137,11.69865,3112
SHAPE00239,46.453087,11.699,3113
SHAPE00239,46.455715,11.69959,3114
SHAPE00239,46.45588,11.699621,3115
SHAPE00239,46.456173,11.699731,3116
SHAPE00239,46.45643,11.699925,3117
SHAPE00239,46.45657,11.700112,3118
SHAPE00239,46.456688,11.700322,3119
SHAPE00239,46.4568,11.700521,3120
SHAPE00239,46.45701,11.700923,3121
SHAPE00239,46.45707,11.700997,3122
SHAPE00239,46.457153,11.701101,3123
SHAPE00239,46.457283,11.70118,3124
SHAPE00239,46.45761,11.701209,3125
SHAPE00239,46.45761,11.701209,3126
SHAPE00239,46.457973,11.701306,3127
SHAPE00239,46.458157,11.70135,3128
SHAPE00239,46.458347,11.701425,3129
SHAPE00239,46.458496,11.701531,3130
SHAPE00239,46.45857,11.701584,3131
SHAPE00239,46.45875,11.70177,3132
SHAPE00239,46.458893,11.70197,3133
SHAPE00239,46.459023,11.702198,3134
SHAPE00239,46.459145,11.702397,3135
SHAPE00239,46.45926,11.702639,3136
SHAPE00239,46.459362,11.702955,3137
SHAPE00239,46.45938,11.70303,3138
SHAPE00239,46.4594,11.703102,3139
SHAPE00239,46.45942,11.703182,3140
SHAPE00239,46.45946,11.703471,3141
SHAPE00239,46.459488,11.703971,3142
SHAPE00239,46.459507,11.704388,3143
SHAPE00239,46.459526,11.704781,3144
SHAPE00239,46.459587,11.705978,3145
SHAPE00239,46.459652,11.706379,3146
SHAPE00239,46.459713,11.706608,3147
SHAPE00239,46.46028,11.708296,3148
SHAPE00239,46.460396,11.708634,3149
SHAPE00239,46.46053,11.708975,3150
SHAPE00239,46.460724,11.709401,3151
SHAPE00239,46.460785,11.709537,3152
SHAPE00239,46.460796,11.709558,3153
SHAPE00239,46.460808,11.709586,3154
SHAPE00239,46.46095,11.709929,3155
SHAPE00239,46.46099,11.710041,3156
SHAPE00239,46.461006,11.710076,3157
SHAPE00239,46.46102,11.710122,3158
SHAPE00239,46.46169,11.712093,3159
SHAPE00239,46.46204,11.713075,3160
SHAPE00239,46.462387,11.714137,3161
SHAPE00239,46.462406,11.714219,3162
SHAPE00239,46.462795,11.714921,3163
SHAPE00239,46.462795,11.714921,3164
SHAPE00239,46.462822,11.714966,3165
SHAPE00239,46.462826,11.714972,3166
SHAPE00239,46.46303,11.715328,3167
SHAPE00239,46.463284,11.715734,3168
SHAPE00239,46.46347,11.715906,3169
SHAPE00239,46.463734,11.716119,3170
SHAPE00239,46.464195,11.716437,3171
SHAPE00239,46.46488,11.716894,3172
SHAPE00239,46.46509,11.71715,3173
SHAPE00239,46.46521,11.717456,3174
SHAPE00239,46.465244,11.717505,3175
SHAPE00239,46.465874,11.719861,3176
SHAPE00239,46.466995,11.721756,3177
SHAPE00239,46.467777,11.722695,3178
SHAPE00239,46.468,11.723001,3179
SHAPE00239,46.46812,11.723384,3180
SHAPE00239,46.46852,11.724978,3181
SHAPE00239,46.468548,11.725016,3182
SHAPE00239,46.468895,11.725504,3183
SHAPE00239,46.469246,11.725986,3184
SHAPE00239,46.469296,11.726084,3185
SHAPE00239,46.469322,11.726176,3186
SHAPE00239,46.469517,11.726968,3187
SHAPE00239,46.469547,11.72709,3188
SHAPE00239,46.469604,11.727312,3189
SHAPE00239,46.469727,11.727808,3190
SHAPE00239,46.469727,11.727808,3191
SHAPE00239,46.469864,11.728336,3192
SHAPE00239,46.46999,11.728827,3193
SHAPE00239,46.470177,11.729148,3194
SHAPE00239,46.470604,11.729656,3195
SHAPE00239,46.470898,11.730008,3196
SHAPE00239,46.47114,11.730227,3197
SHAPE00239,46.472183,11.730955,3198
SHAPE00239,46.472393,11.731172,3199
SHAPE00239,46.472534,11.731383,3200
SHAPE00239,46.47267,11.731739,3201
SHAPE00239,46.473114,11.733432,3202
SHAPE00239,46.47325,11.733958,3203
SHAPE00239,46.47332,11.73424,3204
SHAPE00239,46.473392,11.734522,3205
SHAPE00239,46.473427,11.734658,3206
SHAPE00239,46.473457,11.734781,3207
SHAPE00239,46.473476,11.734941,3208
SHAPE00239,46.473484,11.735098,3209
SHAPE00239,46.473454,11.735509,3210
SHAPE00239,46.47344,11.735685,3211
SHAPE00239,46.473404,11.73611,3212
SHAPE00239,46.4734,11.736434,3213
SHAPE00239,46.473415,11.736544,3214
SHAPE00239,46.47348,11.736788,3215
SHAPE00239,46.473675,11.737155,3216
SHAPE00239,46.47396,11.737637,3217
SHAPE00239,46.47399,11.737688,3218
SHAPE00239,46.474075,11.737835,3219
SHAPE00239,46.474277,11.738162,3220
SHAPE00239,46.474373,11.738317,3221
SHAPE00239,46.474373,11.738317,3222
SHAPE00239,46.474464,11.738462,3223
SHAPE00239,46.474594,11.738667,3224
SHAPE00239,46.474667,11.73877,3225
SHAPE00239,46.474792,11.738903,3226
SHAPE00239,46.475338,11.739461,3227
SHAPE00239,46.475376,11.739503,3228
SHAPE00239,46.475662,11.739802,3229
SHAPE00239,46.475903,11.74007,3230
SHAPE00239,46.475933,11.740102,3231
SHAPE00239,46.476032,11.74022,3232
SHAPE00239,46.476124,11.740363,3233
SHAPE00239,46.47619,11.740504,3234
SHAPE00239,46.47624,11.740666,3235
SHAPE00239,46.476345,11.740748,3236
SHAPE00239,46.476517,11.740883,3237
SHAPE00239,46.476517,11.740883,3238
SHAPE00239,46.476345,11.740748,3239
SHAPE00239,46.47624,11.740666,3240
SHAPE00239,46.47628,11.740848,3241
SHAPE00239,46.476437,11.74165,3242
SHAPE00239,46.476463,11.741778,3243
SHAPE00239,46.476498,11.741942,3244
SHAPE00239,46.476524,11.742077,3245
SHAPE00239,46.476547,11.742196,3246
SHAPE00239,46.476597,11.742439,3247
SHAPE00239,46.47679,11.743463,3248
SHAPE00239,46.476807,11.743546,3249
SHAPE00239,46.476814,11.743843,3250
SHAPE00239,46.476765,11.7442,3251
SHAPE00239,46.47674,11.74439,3252
SHAPE00239,46.476723,11.744568,3253
SHAPE00239,46.47673,11.744748,3254
SHAPE00239,46.476757,11.744974,3255
SHAPE00239,46.476807,11.745155,3256
SHAPE00239,46.47706,11.745898,3257
SHAPE00239,46.477234,11.746456,3258
SHAPE00239,46.47742,11.747421,3259
SHAPE00239,46.477585,11.747875,3260
SHAPE00239,46.477764,11.748287,3261
SHAPE00239,46.478043,11.748739,3262
SHAPE00239,46.478207,11.749087,3263
SHAPE00239,46.47835,11.749566,3264
SHAPE00239,46.478535,11.750161,3265
SHAPE00239,46.47875,11.750849,3266
SHAPE00239,46.47919,11.752076,3267
SHAPE00239,46.47928,11.752721,3268
SHAPE00239,46.479313,11.753357,3269
SHAPE00239,46.479256,11.753589,3270
SHAPE00239,46.479084,11.75404,3271
SHAPE00239,46.478924,11.754343,3272
SHAPE00239,46.47885,11.754683,3273
SHAPE00239,46.47883,11.754902,3274
SHAPE00239,46.478848,11.755106,3275
SHAPE00239,46.478928,11.755494,3276
SHAPE00239,46.479042,11.75586,3277
SHAPE00239,46.479107,11.756089,3278
SHAPE00239,46.479137,11.756297,3279
SHAPE00239,46.47913,11.756462,3280
SHAPE00239,46.47912,11.756642,3281
SHAPE00239,46.479065,11.756888,3282
SHAPE00239,46.478924,11.757412,3283
SHAPE00239,46.478878,11.757612,3284
SHAPE00239,46.478874,11.757824,3285
SHAPE00239,46.478905,11.758059,3286
SHAPE00239,46.478973,11.758313,3287
SHAPE00239,46.47908,11.758695,3288
SHAPE00239,46.47922,11.75918,3289
SHAPE00239,46.47922,11.75918,3290
SHAPE00239,46.479282,11.759389,3291
SHAPE00239,46.47931,11.759501,3292
SHAPE00239,46.479412,11.759896,3293
SHAPE00239,46.47944,11.759994,3294
SHAPE00239,46.47951,11.760303,3295
SHAPE00239,46.479534,11.760521,3296
SHAPE00239,46.47952,11.760744,3297
SHAPE00239,46.479477,11.761227,3298
SHAPE00239,46.479404,11.761714,3299
SHAPE00239,46.479355,11.761885,3300
SHAPE00239,46.479282,11.762043,3301
SHAPE00239,46.479176,11.762171,3302
SHAPE00239,46.4788,11.762546,3303
SHAPE00239,46.478622,11.76276,3304
SHAPE00239,46.478558,11.762883,3305
SHAPE00239,46.47851,11.763007,3306
SHAPE00239,46.47844,11.763146,3307
SHAPE00239,46.47833,11.763287,3308
SHAPE00239,46.47818,11.763448,3309
SHAPE00239,46.477955,11.763921,3310
SHAPE00239,46.477936,11.76397,3311
SHAPE00239,46.477936,11.76397,3312
SHAPE00239,46.47781,11.764297,3313
SHAPE00239,46.47776,11.764454,3314
SHAPE00239,46.477673,11.765058,3315
SHAPE00239,46.477608,11.765265,3316
SHAPE00239,46.477386,11.765696,3317
SHAPE00239,46.4773,11.765966,3318
SHAPE00239,46.477276,11.766149,3319
SHAPE00239,46.477287,11.766456,3320
SHAPE00239,46.47731,11.766978,3321
SHAPE00239,46.477364,11.767689,3322
SHAPE00239,46.47738,11.767907,3323
SHAPE00239,46.47742,11.768105,3324
SHAPE00239,46.477512,11.768397,3325
SHAPE00239,46.477547,11.768616,3326
SHAPE00239,46.477528,11.768862,3327
SHAPE00239,46.477474,11.769082,3328
SHAPE00239,46.47739,11.769356,3329
SHAPE00239,46.47727,11.769763,3330
SHAPE00239,46.47718,11.77006,3331
SHAPE00239,46.47712,11.7702,3332
SHAPE00239,46.47704,11.770303,3333
SHAPE00239,46.476818,11.770443,3334
SHAPE00239,46.47664,11.770558,3335
SHAPE00239,46.476448,11.770739,3336
SHAPE00239,46.476337,11.770855,3337
SHAPE00239,46.476334,11.770864,3338
SHAPE00239,46.476276,11.770946,3339
SHAPE00239,46.476276,11.770946,3340
SHAPE00239,46.47625,11.770988,3341
SHAPE00239,46.47616,11.771142,3342
SHAPE00239,46.476105,11.771226,3343
SHAPE00239,46.47606,11.771306,3344
SHAPE00239,46.47594,11.77151,3345
SHAPE00239,46.47547,11.772314,3346
SHAPE00239,46.475468,11.772324,3347
SHAPE00239,46.47501,11.773085,3348
SHAPE00239,46.474884,11.773282,3349
SHAPE00239,46.47486,11.773316,3350
SHAPE00239,46.47429,11.774208,3351
SHAPE00239,46.474228,11.774301,3352
SHAPE00239,46.474155,11.77441,3353
SHAPE00239,46.474155,11.77441,3354
SHAPE00239,46.474117,11.774462,3355
SHAPE00239,46.474102,11.77449,3356
SHAPE00239,46.474033,11.774602,3357
SHAPE00239,46.47402,11.774625,3358
SHAPE00239,46.47348,11.775448,3359
SHAPE00239,46.47341,11.77555,3360
SHAPE00239,46.473385,11.775593,3361
SHAPE00239,46.473183,11.775901,3362
SHAPE00239,46.473038,11.776129,3363
SHAPE00239,46.472794,11.776506,3364
SHAPE00239,46.472706,11.776647,3365
SHAPE00239,46.472534,11.776732,3366
SHAPE00239,46.47249,11.776713,3367
SHAPE00239,46.472443,11.776716,3368
SHAPE00239,46.4724,11.77674,3369
SHAPE00239,46.472363,11.776782,3370
SHAPE00239,46.47234,11.776839,3371
SHAPE00239,46.47233,11.776905,3372
SHAPE00239,46.472332,11.776972,3373
SHAPE00239,46.472267,11.777104,3374
SHAPE00239,46.472218,11.777213,3375
SHAPE00239,46.4721,11.777322,3376
SHAPE00239,46.4717,11.77769,3377
SHAPE00239,46.47164,11.777741,3378
SHAPE00239,46.47156,11.777814,3379
SHAPE00239,46.47156,11.777814,3380
SHAPE00239,46.47145,11.777915,3381
SHAPE00239,46.470695,11.778603,3382
SHAPE00239,46.4706,11.778659,3383
SHAPE00239,46.47048,11.778702,3384
SHAPE00239,46.47038,11.778687,3385
SHAPE00239,46.470337,11.778678,3386
SHAPE00239,46.470104,11.778631,3387
SHAPE00239,46.469994,11.778605,3388
SHAPE00239,46.469456,11.778633,3389
SHAPE00239,46.46937,11.778644,3390
SHAPE00239,46.469246,11.778653,3391
SHAPE00239,46.468746,11.778688,3392
SHAPE00239,46.468502,11.778735,3393
SHAPE00239,46.468243,11.778913,3394
SHAPE00239,46.467968,11.779262,3395
SHAPE00239,46.467785,11.779494,3396
SHAPE00239,46.467716,11.779572,3397
SHAPE00239,46.467197,11.780224,3398
SHAPE00239,46.466988,11.780416,3399
SHAPE00239,46.466446,11.780829,3400
SHAPE00239,46.46634,11.780912,3401
SHAPE00239,46.46634,11.780912,3402
SHAPE00239,46.46629,11.780951,3403
SHAPE00239,46.465965,11.781204,3404
SHAPE00239,46.465565,11.781517,3405
SHAPE00239,46.464306,11.782497,3406
SHAPE00239,46.463997,11.78271,3407
SHAPE00239,46.463715,11.782788,3408
SHAPE00239,46.463425,11.782825,3409
SHAPE00239,46.46303,11.78286,3410
SHAPE00239,46.462833,11.782878,3411
SHAPE00239,46.46248,11.782914,3412
SHAPE00239,46.46213,11.78295,3413
SHAPE00239,46.46207,11.782957,3414
SHAPE00239,46.46195,11.782982,3415
SHAPE00239,46.46195,11.782982,3416
SHAPE00239,46.46188,11.782996,3417
SHAPE00239,46.46183,11.783002,3418
SHAPE00239,46.461697,11.783048,3419
SHAPE00239,46.46167,11.783064,3420
SHAPE00239,46.461582,11.783113,3421
SHAPE00239,46.461292,11.783311,3422
SHAPE00239,46.460976,11.783628,3423
SHAPE00239,46.46088,11.783736,3424
SHAPE00239,46.460785,11.783843,3425
SHAPE00239,46.460606,11.784047,3426
SHAPE00239,46.460575,11.784082,3427
SHAPE00239,46.46012,11.784595,3428
SHAPE00239,46.46008,11.78465,3429
SHAPE00239,46.459908,11.784886,3430
SHAPE00239,46.459736,11.785294,3431
SHAPE00239,46.45962,11.785589,3432
SHAPE00239,46.45956,11.785728,3433
SHAPE00239,46.459553,11.785748,3434
SHAPE00239,46.459457,11.785967,3435
SHAPE00239,46.459408,11.786091,3436
SHAPE00239,46.459408,11.786091,3437
SHAPE00239,46.459347,11.786237,3438
SHAPE00239,46.459225,11.786533,3439
SHAPE00239,46.459183,11.786644,3440
SHAPE00239,46.45915,11.786772,3441
SHAPE00239,46.45879,11.78803,3442
SHAPE00239,46.45852,11.788694,3443
SHAPE00239,46.458496,11.788754,3444
SHAPE00239,46.458435,11.788903,3445
SHAPE00239,46.458405,11.78897,3446
SHAPE00239,46.45838,11.789051,3447
SHAPE00239,46.45827,11.789393,3448
SHAPE00239,46.45824,11.789539,3449
SHAPE00239,46.458187,11.78978,3450
SHAPE00239,46.458157,11.789939,3451
SHAPE00239,46.45809,11.790258,3452
SHAPE00239,46.45793,11.791038,3453
SHAPE00239,46.457912,11.791124,3454
SHAPE00239,46.457897,11.791184,3455
SHAPE00239,46.457882,11.791233,3456
SHAPE00239,46.457787,11.791646,3457
SHAPE00239,46.457676,11.79203,3458
SHAPE00239,46.457516,11.792111,3459
SHAPE00239,46.457355,11.792058,3460
SHAPE00239,46.457355,11.792058,3461
SHAPE00239,46.457516,11.792111,3462
SHAPE00239,46.457676,11.79203,3463
SHAPE00239,46.457428,11.792834,3464
SHAPE00239,46.45742,11.79286,3465
SHAPE00239,46.457397,11.792925,3466
SHAPE00239,46.45733,11.793114,3467
SHAPE00239,46.4572,11.793428,3468
SHAPE00239,46.456425,11.795128,3469
SHAPE00239,46.456184,11.795814,3470
SHAPE00239,46.456062,11.796397,3471
SHAPE00239,46.455986,11.797208,3472
SHAPE00239,46.455975,11.797345,3473
SHAPE00239,46.455975,11.797556,3474
SHAPE00239,46.45601,11.798083,3475
SHAPE00239,46.45611,11.798971,3476
SHAPE00239,46.456146,11.79928,3477
SHAPE00239,46.45621,11.799743,3478
SHAPE00239,46.45628,11.800152,3479
SHAPE00239,46.456413,11.800622,3480
SHAPE00239,46.456646,11.801278,3481
SHAPE00239,46.456715,11.801481,3482
SHAPE00239,46.456715,11.801481,3483
SHAPE00239,46.45673,11.801524,3484
SHAPE00239,46.456814,11.801736,3485
SHAPE00239,46.456852,11.801839,3486
SHAPE00239,46.456917,11.801722,3487
SHAPE00239,46.456944,11.80145,3488
SHAPE00239,46.456947,11.801231,3489
SHAPE00239,46.456963,11.801172,3490
SHAPE00239,46.456997,11.801136,3491
SHAPE00239,46.457516,11.801013,3492
SHAPE00239,46.45763,11.801003,3493
SHAPE00239,46.457817,11.801071,3494
SHAPE00239,46.457947,11.80109,3495
SHAPE00239,46.458035,11.801071,3496
SHAPE00239,46.458138,11.800979,3497
SHAPE00239,46.458187,11.800963,3498
SHAPE00239,46.458385,11.801039,3499
SHAPE00239,46.4585,11.800593,3500
SHAPE00239,46.458584,11.800251,3501
SHAPE00239,46.45861,11.800063,3502
SHAPE00239,46.45861,11.799872,3503
SHAPE00239,46.45857,11.799828,3504
SHAPE00239,46.458477,11.799711,3505
SHAPE00240,46.175793,11.05232,1
SHAPE00240,46.175766,11.052457,2
SHAPE00240,46.175755,11.052551,3
SHAPE00240,46.175777,11.052654,4
SHAPE00240,46.175816,11.052749,5
SHAPE00240,46.17587,11.052826,6
SHAPE00240,46.175957,11.052877,7
SHAPE00240,46.17641,11.052938,8
SHAPE00240,46.17656,11.052969,9
SHAPE00240,46.17665,11.053026,10
SHAPE00240,46.176743,11.053135,11
SHAPE00240,46.1768,11.053285,12
SHAPE00240,46.176807,11.053435,13
SHAPE00240,46.176792,11.053555,14
SHAPE00240,46.176785,11.053624,15
SHAPE00240,46.17673,11.053787,16
SHAPE00240,46.17664,11.054046,17
SHAPE00240,46.17659,11.054187,18
SHAPE00240,46.176483,11.054442,19
SHAPE00240,46.17641,11.054544,20
SHAPE00240,46.176277,11.054854,21
SHAPE00240,46.17603,11.055398,22
SHAPE00240,46.175903,11.055741,23
SHAPE00240,46.175808,11.056059,24
SHAPE00240,46.17569,11.057115,25
SHAPE00240,46.17564,11.057784,26
SHAPE00240,46.17558,11.058248,27
SHAPE00240,46.175556,11.058398,28
SHAPE00240,46.175514,11.058668,29
SHAPE00240,46.175472,11.058938,30
SHAPE00240,46.175472,11.058938,31
SHAPE00240,46.17544,11.059149,32
SHAPE00240,46.17524,11.061016,33
SHAPE00240,46.175243,11.061379,34
SHAPE00240,46.175213,11.062026,35
SHAPE00240,46.17524,11.062568,36
SHAPE00240,46.175167,11.063341,37
SHAPE00240,46.17511,11.063979,38
SHAPE00240,46.175156,11.064489,39
SHAPE00240,46.175217,11.064826,40
SHAPE00240,46.17529,11.064955,41
SHAPE00240,46.175503,11.065056,42
SHAPE00240,46.175514,11.065065,43
SHAPE00240,46.175514,11.065065,44
SHAPE00240,46.17554,11.06509,45
SHAPE00240,46.175583,11.065132,46
SHAPE00240,46.175613,11.06526,47
SHAPE00240,46.17555,11.065454,48
SHAPE00240,46.17546,11.065666,49
SHAPE00240,46.175377,11.065774,50
SHAPE00240,46.17524,11.065792,51
SHAPE00240,46.17507,11.065838,52
SHAPE00240,46.17497,11.065946,53
SHAPE00240,46.1749,11.066259,54
SHAPE00240,46.17491,11.066537,55
SHAPE00240,46.174927,11.066883,56
SHAPE00240,46.174946,11.067104,57
SHAPE00240,46.1749,11.067261,58
SHAPE00240,46.17492,11.067389,59
SHAPE00240,46.174973,11.06763,60
SHAPE00240,46.175068,11.067938,61
SHAPE00240,46.175232,11.068391,62
SHAPE00240,46.17529,11.068491,63
SHAPE00240,46.175346,11.068561,64
SHAPE00240,46.175426,11.068616,65
SHAPE00240,46.175426,11.068616,66
SHAPE00240,46.175545,11.068695,67
SHAPE00240,46.17583,11.068901,68
SHAPE00240,46.175976,11.069011,69
SHAPE00240,46.176216,11.069192,70
SHAPE00240,46.17631,11.069234,71
SHAPE00240,46.176487,11.069208,72
SHAPE00240,46.176834,11.069155,73
SHAPE00240,46.177326,11.069134,74
SHAPE00240,46.177536,11.069139,75
SHAPE00240,46.17758,11.069146,76
SHAPE00240,46.17758,11.069146,77
SHAPE00240,46.177708,11.069167,78
SHAPE00240,46.177784,11.069187,79
SHAPE00240,46.17801,11.069239,80
SHAPE00240,46.17832,11.069441,81
SHAPE00240,46.1784,11.069522,82
SHAPE00240,46.178524,11.069663,83
SHAPE00240,46.178715,11.069879,84
SHAPE00240,46.17884,11.070018,85
SHAPE00240,46.178894,11.07009,86
SHAPE00240,46.178947,11.070158,87
SHAPE00240,46.178947,11.070158,88
SHAPE00240,46.179016,11.070249,89
SHAPE00240,46.179047,11.070292,90
SHAPE00240,46.17933,11.070673,91
SHAPE00240,46.179436,11.070878,92
SHAPE00240,46.179447,11.07092,93
SHAPE00240,46.179462,11.070963,94
SHAPE00240,46.179558,11.071341,95
SHAPE00240,46.17961,11.071435,96
SHAPE00240,46.179703,11.071485,97
SHAPE00240,46.180386,11.071647,98
SHAPE00240,46.18058,11.071697,99
SHAPE00240,46.18065,11.07171,100
SHAPE00240,46.18076,11.071722,101
SHAPE00240,46.180862,11.071695,102
SHAPE00240,46.1809,11.071688,103
SHAPE00240,46.1809,11.071688,104
SHAPE00240,46.180973,11.071671,105
SHAPE00240,46.181232,11.071602,106
SHAPE00240,46.181374,11.071521,107
SHAPE00240,46.18147,11.071431,108
SHAPE00240,46.181572,11.071313,109
SHAPE00240,46.181736,11.071327,110
SHAPE00240,46.181885,11.071362,111
SHAPE00240,46.182068,11.071577,112
SHAPE00240,46.182236,11.071764,113
SHAPE00240,46.182438,11.071984,114
SHAPE00240,46.18261,11.072103,115
SHAPE00240,46.182693,11.07215,116
SHAPE00240,46.1829,11.072225,117
SHAPE00240,46.183044,11.072265,118
SHAPE00240,46.183285,11.072333,119
SHAPE00240,46.18371,11.072456,120
SHAPE00240,46.183826,11.072529,121
SHAPE00240,46.183826,11.072529,122
SHAPE00240,46.18447,11.072928,123
SHAPE00240,46.184696,11.07305,124
SHAPE00240,46.18494,11.073166,125
SHAPE00240,46.185184,11.073255,126
SHAPE00240,46.18546,11.073374,127
SHAPE00240,46.18554,11.073409,128
SHAPE00240,46.185814,11.073555,129
SHAPE00240,46.186005,11.073667,130
SHAPE00240,46.186188,11.073801,131
SHAPE00240,46.18627,11.073885,132
SHAPE00240,46.18651,11.074104,133
SHAPE00240,46.186638,11.074215,134
SHAPE00240,46.186687,11.074257,135
SHAPE00240,46.18683,11.074369,136
SHAPE00240,46.18691,11.074435,137
SHAPE00240,46.187057,11.074555,138
SHAPE00240,46.187153,11.074677,139
SHAPE00240,46.187263,11.074822,140
SHAPE00240,46.187443,11.075143,141
SHAPE00240,46.187523,11.075292,142
SHAPE00240,46.187756,11.075698,143
SHAPE00240,46.187874,11.075901,144
SHAPE00240,46.188103,11.076322,145
SHAPE00240,46.18837,11.076785,146
SHAPE00240,46.18853,11.07706,147
SHAPE00240,46.188835,11.077603,148
SHAPE00240,46.188995,11.077881,149
SHAPE00240,46.189186,11.07822,150
SHAPE00240,46.18928,11.07838,151
SHAPE00240,46.189545,11.078756,152
SHAPE00240,46.189777,11.078997,153
SHAPE00240,46.189976,11.079144,154
SHAPE00240,46.190186,11.079299,155
SHAPE00240,46.19033,11.079402,156
SHAPE00240,46.19045,11.079494,157
SHAPE00240,46.190918,11.079864,158
SHAPE00240,46.19145,11.080165,159
SHAPE00240,46.191895,11.080354,160
SHAPE00240,46.19202,11.080379,161
SHAPE00240,46.192265,11.080439,162
SHAPE00240,46.192883,11.080523,163
SHAPE00240,46.19315,11.08055,164
SHAPE00240,46.193436,11.080558,165
SHAPE00240,46.193798,11.080605,166
SHAPE00240,46.194057,11.080626,167
SHAPE00240,46.195133,11.080875,168
SHAPE00240,46.195637,11.080918,169
SHAPE00240,46.19625,11.08091,170
SHAPE00240,46.19647,11.080927,171
SHAPE00240,46.196655,11.080978,172
SHAPE00240,46.19685,11.081126,173
SHAPE00240,46.196995,11.081341,174
SHAPE00240,46.197163,11.081592,175
SHAPE00240,46.197487,11.082101,176
SHAPE00240,46.197723,11.082498,177
SHAPE00240,46.197884,11.082681,178
SHAPE00240,46.198036,11.082793,179
SHAPE00240,46.198273,11.08285,180
SHAPE00240,46.198437,11.08281,181
SHAPE00240,46.19857,11.082751,182
SHAPE00240,46.198727,11.08262,183
SHAPE00240,46.198883,11.082435,184
SHAPE00240,46.199276,11.082006,185
SHAPE00240,46.19953,11.081845,186
SHAPE00240,46.199577,11.081817,187
SHAPE00240,46.19983,11.081748,188
SHAPE00240,46.200043,11.081731,189
SHAPE00240,46.201176,11.081885,190
SHAPE00240,46.201645,11.082014,191
SHAPE00240,46.20222,11.082108,192
SHAPE00240,46.202892,11.082006,193
SHAPE00240,46.204117,11.081765,194
SHAPE00240,46.204212,11.081739,195
SHAPE00240,46.20493,11.081405,196
SHAPE00240,46.205418,11.081285,197
SHAPE00240,46.205643,11.081267,198
SHAPE00240,46.206165,11.081139,199
SHAPE00240,46.20628,11.081139,200
SHAPE00240,46.206497,11.081182,201
SHAPE00240,46.20673,11.081319,202
SHAPE00240,46.206833,11.081422,203
SHAPE00240,46.207085,11.081817,204
SHAPE00240,46.207207,11.082108,205
SHAPE00240,46.207287,11.0824,206
SHAPE00240,46.207424,11.082658,207
SHAPE00240,46.207508,11.082752,208
SHAPE00240,46.207607,11.082829,209
SHAPE00240,46.20797,11.08289,210
SHAPE00240,46.20916,11.08289,211
SHAPE00240,46.209633,11.082915,212
SHAPE00240,46.21031,11.082778,213
SHAPE00240,46.21109,11.082589,214
SHAPE00240,46.211716,11.082447,215
SHAPE00240,46.212296,11.082293,216
SHAPE00240,46.212563,11.082237,217
SHAPE00240,46.21305,11.08198,218
SHAPE00240,46.213375,11.081765,219
SHAPE00240,46.21347,11.081679,220
SHAPE00240,46.213642,11.081508,221
SHAPE00240,46.213722,11.081388,222
SHAPE00240,46.213886,11.081199,223
SHAPE00240,46.21396,11.081061,224
SHAPE00240,46.214035,11.080735,225
SHAPE00240,46.214043,11.080546,226
SHAPE00240,46.213993,11.080023,227
SHAPE00240,46.213917,11.079439,228
SHAPE00240,46.213856,11.078813,229
SHAPE00240,46.213852,11.078272,230
SHAPE00240,46.214046,11.077328,231
SHAPE00240,46.214165,11.077027,232
SHAPE00240,46.214333,11.076821,233
SHAPE00240,46.21476,11.076375,234
SHAPE00240,46.21495,11.076126,235
SHAPE00240,46.215076,11.075817,236
SHAPE00240,46.21512,11.075654,237
SHAPE00240,46.215347,11.074985,238
SHAPE00240,46.21543,11.074813,239
SHAPE00240,46.2159,11.073955,240
SHAPE00240,46.21596,11.073869,241
SHAPE00240,46.21607,11.073869,242
SHAPE00240,46.216114,11.073955,243
SHAPE00240,46.216125,11.074075,244
SHAPE00240,46.21604,11.074298,245
SHAPE00240,46.21592,11.074521,246
SHAPE00240,46.215816,11.074821,247
SHAPE00240,46.215694,11.075336,248
SHAPE00240,46.215546,11.076195,249
SHAPE00240,46.21545,11.076615,250
SHAPE00240,46.21521,11.077199,251
SHAPE00240,46.215218,11.077336,252
SHAPE00240,46.215252,11.077388,253
SHAPE00240,46.215324,11.077439,254
SHAPE00240,46.21541,11.077422,255
SHAPE00240,46.215515,11.077302,256
SHAPE00240,46.215626,11.077156,257
SHAPE00240,46.215843,11.076827,258
SHAPE00240,46.216015,11.076564,259
SHAPE00240,46.216347,11.076118,260
SHAPE00240,46.216415,11.075989,261
SHAPE00240,46.21651,11.075877,262
SHAPE00240,46.216633,11.075603,263
SHAPE00240,46.216774,11.07507,264
SHAPE00240,46.216953,11.074598,265
SHAPE00240,46.217022,11.07447,266
SHAPE00240,46.217083,11.074315,267
SHAPE00240,46.217476,11.073594,268
SHAPE00240,46.217564,11.073483,269
SHAPE00240,46.21765,11.073311,270
SHAPE00240,46.217884,11.072942,271
SHAPE00240,46.218075,11.072684,272
SHAPE00240,46.21842,11.072161,273
SHAPE00240,46.218834,11.071663,274
SHAPE00240,46.21893,11.071594,275
SHAPE00240,46.218983,11.071594,276
SHAPE00240,46.219013,11.071629,277
SHAPE00240,46.219048,11.071706,278
SHAPE00240,46.21906,11.071792,279
SHAPE00240,46.219006,11.071955,280
SHAPE00240,46.21876,11.072358,281
SHAPE00240,46.218693,11.072513,282
SHAPE00240,46.21865,11.07265,283
SHAPE00240,46.21856,11.073388,284
SHAPE00240,46.218548,11.073714,285
SHAPE00240,46.21849,11.074221,286
SHAPE00240,46.218452,11.074367,287
SHAPE00240,46.218395,11.075053,288
SHAPE00240,46.218384,11.075989,289
SHAPE00240,46.218437,11.076658,290
SHAPE00240,46.21845,11.077182,291
SHAPE00240,46.21845,11.077361,292
SHAPE00240,46.218468,11.077767,293
SHAPE00240,46.218475,11.077901,294
SHAPE00240,46.218666,11.077724,295
SHAPE00240,46.218735,11.077535,296
SHAPE00240,46.21894,11.077003,297
SHAPE00240,46.21907,11.076685,298
SHAPE00240,46.219223,11.076502,299
SHAPE00240,46.219322,11.076237,300
SHAPE00240,46.219383,11.075857,301
SHAPE00240,46.2195,11.075615,302
SHAPE00240,46.21962,11.075502,303
SHAPE00240,46.21977,11.0754,304
SHAPE00240,46.21983,11.0753,305
SHAPE00240,46.219864,11.075026,306
SHAPE00240,46.21987,11.074629,307
SHAPE00240,46.219936,11.074392,308
SHAPE00240,46.220047,11.074301,309
SHAPE00240,46.220154,11.074306,310
SHAPE00240,46.22029,11.074345,311
SHAPE00240,46.22039,11.074452,312
SHAPE00240,46.220524,11.074775,313
SHAPE00240,46.22065,11.075013,314
SHAPE00240,46.220905,11.075261,315
SHAPE00240,46.2212,11.075439,316
SHAPE00240,46.221493,11.075597,317
SHAPE00240,46.221783,11.075758,318
SHAPE00240,46.221996,11.075893,319
SHAPE00240,46.22209,11.075964,320
SHAPE00240,46.222157,11.076015,321
SHAPE00240,46.22228,11.07586,322
SHAPE00240,46.222366,11.075774,323
SHAPE00240,46.222473,11.075706,324
SHAPE00240,46.22277,11.075568,325
SHAPE00240,46.222885,11.075482,326
SHAPE00240,46.222992,11.075431,327
SHAPE00240,46.223637,11.074796,328
SHAPE00240,46.223717,11.074684,329
SHAPE00240,46.22378,11.07453,330
SHAPE00240,46.223824,11.074358,331
SHAPE00240,46.22384,11.074195,332
SHAPE00240,46.223824,11.073989,333
SHAPE00240,46.223774,11.07362,334
SHAPE00240,46.223732,11.073384,335
SHAPE00240,46.223614,11.072727,336
SHAPE00240,46.22345,11.072341,337
SHAPE00240,46.22314,11.071972,338
SHAPE00240,46.22308,11.071852,339
SHAPE00240,46.22307,11.071706,340
SHAPE00240,46.2231,11.07156,341
SHAPE00240,46.22313,11.0715,342
SHAPE00240,46.223175,11.071474,343
SHAPE00240,46.22327,11.071526,344
SHAPE00240,46.223675,11.072058,345
SHAPE00240,46.22394,11.072503,346
SHAPE00240,46.224014,11.072572,347
SHAPE00240,46.224102,11.072709,348
SHAPE00240,46.22437,11.073035,349
SHAPE00240,46.2246,11.073252,350
SHAPE00240,46.224766,11.073369,351
SHAPE00240,46.224873,11.073447,352
SHAPE00240,46.225094,11.073608,353
SHAPE00240,46.225166,11.073707,354
SHAPE00240,46.225227,11.073839,355
SHAPE00240,46.225254,11.074012,356
SHAPE00240,46.225254,11.074183,357
SHAPE00240,46.225235,11.074343,358
SHAPE00240,46.225155,11.07449,359
SHAPE00240,46.225063,11.074608,360
SHAPE00240,46.224827,11.07495,361
SHAPE00240,46.224716,11.075083,362
SHAPE00240,46.224606,11.075234,363
SHAPE00240,46.224476,11.075397,364
SHAPE00240,46.224384,11.075518,365
SHAPE00240,46.224125,11.075903,366
SHAPE00240,46.224003,11.076095,367
SHAPE00240,46.223907,11.076297,368
SHAPE00240,46.22379,11.076606,369
SHAPE00240,46.223747,11.077086,370
SHAPE00240,46.22371,11.078074,371
SHAPE00240,46.223717,11.078254,372
SHAPE00240,46.223736,11.07834,373
SHAPE00240,46.223778,11.078432,374
SHAPE00240,46.22384,11.078504,375
SHAPE00240,46.223946,11.078537,376
SHAPE00240,46.224022,11.078511,377
SHAPE00240,46.224083,11.078451,378
SHAPE00240,46.224136,11.078364,379
SHAPE00240,46.224167,11.07821,380
SHAPE00240,46.22422,11.077679,381
SHAPE00240,46.2243,11.076949,382
SHAPE00240,46.224377,11.076735,383
SHAPE00240,46.224476,11.07658,384
SHAPE00240,46.22459,11.076477,385
SHAPE00240,46.224915,11.07626,386
SHAPE00240,46.225616,11.07579,387
SHAPE00240,46.22573,11.07579,388
SHAPE00240,46.225777,11.075825,389
SHAPE00240,46.22582,11.075876,390
SHAPE00240,46.22584,11.076005,391
SHAPE00240,46.22581,11.076151,392
SHAPE00240,46.225544,11.076408,393
SHAPE00240,46.22511,11.076846,394
SHAPE00240,46.225018,11.076962,395
SHAPE00240,46.224968,11.077044,396
SHAPE00240,46.22491,11.077189,397
SHAPE00240,46.22489,11.077275,398
SHAPE00240,46.224934,11.078666,399
SHAPE00240,46.22495,11.079348,400
SHAPE00240,46.224934,11.079608,401
SHAPE00240,46.224857,11.079852,402
SHAPE00240,46.224773,11.079991,403
SHAPE00240,46.22466,11.080106,404
SHAPE00240,46.224426,11.080229,405
SHAPE00240,46.224163,11.080364,406
SHAPE00240,46.22409,11.080403,407
SHAPE00240,46.22403,11.080449,408
SHAPE00240,46.223957,11.080487,409
SHAPE00240,46.223907,11.080483,410
SHAPE00240,46.223858,11.080503,411
SHAPE00240,46.22382,11.080544,412
SHAPE00240,46.22379,11.080604,413
SHAPE00240,46.22372,11.080648,414
SHAPE00240,46.22365,11.080722,415
SHAPE00240,46.22359,11.080811,416
SHAPE00240,46.22345,11.080936,417
SHAPE00240,46.223396,11.081045,418
SHAPE00240,46.223312,11.081232,419
SHAPE00240,46.223244,11.081407,420
SHAPE00240,46.223186,11.08163,421
SHAPE00240,46.223026,11.082431,422
SHAPE00240,46.222893,11.082748,423
SHAPE00240,46.22288,11.08285,424
SHAPE00240,46.2227,11.082926,425
SHAPE00240,46.22135,11.083506,426
SHAPE00240,46.220833,11.083819,427
SHAPE00240,46.22041,11.084103,428
SHAPE00240,46.22,11.084373,429
SHAPE00240,46.219913,11.084432,430
SHAPE00240,46.219776,11.084528,431
SHAPE00240,46.219456,11.084737,432
SHAPE00240,46.21916,11.084941,433
SHAPE00240,46.21872,11.085305,434
SHAPE00240,46.21843,11.085588,435
SHAPE00240,46.21834,11.085662,436
SHAPE00240,46.218277,11.085729,437
SHAPE00240,46.217697,11.086322,438
SHAPE00240,46.217476,11.086535,439
SHAPE00240,46.217037,11.086967,440
SHAPE00240,46.216858,11.087158,441
SHAPE00240,46.216858,11.087158,442
SHAPE00240,46.216713,11.08731,443
SHAPE00240,46.21667,11.087355,444
SHAPE00240,46.21654,11.087496,445
SHAPE00240,46.216312,11.087742,446
SHAPE00240,46.21625,11.087809,447
SHAPE00240,46.216106,11.087963,448
SHAPE00240,46.216072,11.088003,449
SHAPE00240,46.215984,11.088097,450
SHAPE00240,46.215862,11.088228,451
SHAPE00240,46.215523,11.088563,452
SHAPE00240,46.215244,11.088838,453
SHAPE00240,46.21494,11.089156,454
SHAPE00240,46.214874,11.089226,455
SHAPE00240,46.214466,11.089626,456
SHAPE00240,46.21428,11.089789,457
SHAPE00240,46.214172,11.089888,458
SHAPE00240,46.214127,11.089924,459
SHAPE00240,46.21409,11.089958,460
SHAPE00240,46.213737,11.090273,461
SHAPE00240,46.21364,11.090376,462
SHAPE00240,46.213497,11.090527,463
SHAPE00240,46.213566,11.090631,464
SHAPE00240,46.213657,11.090768,465
SHAPE00240,46.21372,11.090863,466
SHAPE00240,46.213974,11.091249,467
SHAPE00240,46.21401,11.091302,468
SHAPE00240,46.214027,11.091331,469
SHAPE00240,46.214157,11.091526,470
SHAPE00240,46.214237,11.091647,471
SHAPE00240,46.21425,11.091661,472
SHAPE00240,46.214497,11.092035,473
SHAPE00240,46.214397,11.092156,474
SHAPE00240,46.214085,11.092553,475
SHAPE00240,46.213757,11.092965,476
SHAPE00240,46.213562,11.093161,477
SHAPE00240,46.213364,11.093349,478
SHAPE00241,46.35164,10.69347,1
SHAPE00241,46.35167,10.693394,2
SHAPE00241,46.35176,10.693185,3
SHAPE00241,46.351784,10.69315,4
SHAPE00241,46.351868,10.692987,5
SHAPE00241,46.351955,10.692825,6
SHAPE00241,46.351982,10.692772,7
SHAPE00241,46.352028,10.692661,8
SHAPE00241,46.352066,10.6925,9
SHAPE00241,46.352108,10.692387,10
SHAPE00241,46.352024,10.692297,11
SHAPE00241,46.351925,10.692128,12
SHAPE00241,46.351913,10.692031,13
SHAPE00241,46.35188,10.691579,14
SHAPE00241,46.351856,10.691296,15
SHAPE00241,46.35193,10.691169,16
SHAPE00241,46.352158,10.69084,17
SHAPE00241,46.352196,10.690784,18
SHAPE00241,46.352314,10.690637,19
SHAPE00241,46.352367,10.690569,20
SHAPE00241,46.352367,10.690569,21
SHAPE00241,46.35244,10.690475,22
SHAPE00241,46.352634,10.690235,23
SHAPE00241,46.35298,10.689803,24
SHAPE00241,46.35334,10.689258,25
SHAPE00241,46.353462,10.689034,26
SHAPE00241,46.353558,10.688808,27
SHAPE00241,46.3537,10.688477,28
SHAPE00241,46.353718,10.688436,29
SHAPE00241,46.35373,10.688409,30
SHAPE00241,46.353745,10.688371,31
SHAPE00241,46.35391,10.687991,32
SHAPE00241,46.353935,10.687865,33
SHAPE00241,46.35394,10.687753,34
SHAPE00241,46.35391,10.687642,35
SHAPE00241,46.353863,10.687562,36
SHAPE00241,46.35379,10.687475,37
SHAPE00241,46.353733,10.687457,38
SHAPE00241,46.353626,10.687459,39
SHAPE00241,46.353424,10.687507,40
SHAPE00241,46.352898,10.687779,41
SHAPE00241,46.352676,10.687971,42
SHAPE00241,46.35259,10.688056,43
SHAPE00241,46.352512,10.688153,44
SHAPE00241,46.352444,10.688183,45
SHAPE00241,46.35237,10.688193,46
SHAPE00241,46.35232,10.68815,47
SHAPE00241,46.3523,10.68808,48
SHAPE00241,46.35232,10.687994,49
SHAPE00241,46.35239,10.687926,50
SHAPE00241,46.352528,10.687859,51
SHAPE00241,46.35264,10.687798,52
SHAPE00241,46.352757,10.68769,53
SHAPE00241,46.3532,10.687255,54
SHAPE00241,46.35365,10.68678,55
SHAPE00241,46.354065,10.686466,56
SHAPE00241,46.354275,10.686316,57
SHAPE00241,46.354378,10.68621,58
SHAPE00241,46.354435,10.686143,59
SHAPE00241,46.354477,10.686065,60
SHAPE00241,46.354683,10.685533,61
SHAPE00241,46.35476,10.685376,62
SHAPE00241,46.354874,10.68526,63
SHAPE00241,46.35503,10.685175,64
SHAPE00241,46.355206,10.685134,65
SHAPE00241,46.35546,10.685111,66
SHAPE00241,46.35565,10.68504,67
SHAPE00241,46.355778,10.684964,68
SHAPE00241,46.355865,10.684883,69
SHAPE00241,46.355946,10.684799,70
SHAPE00241,46.355965,10.684742,71
SHAPE00241,46.355988,10.684663,72
SHAPE00241,46.355972,10.684567,73
SHAPE00241,46.355934,10.684525,74
SHAPE00241,46.355896,10.684483,75
SHAPE00241,46.35587,10.684424,76
SHAPE00241,46.355858,10.684356,77
SHAPE00241,46.355877,10.684162,78
SHAPE00241,46.355816,10.683959,79
SHAPE00241,46.355816,10.683796,80
SHAPE00241,46.355843,10.683715,81
SHAPE00241,46.35582,10.683687,82
SHAPE00241,46.35584,10.683597,83
SHAPE00241,46.3559,10.683367,84
SHAPE00241,46.356003,10.682934,85
SHAPE00241,46.356155,10.682259,86
SHAPE00241,46.356308,10.681706,87
SHAPE00241,46.356358,10.68159,88
SHAPE00241,46.356415,10.681501,89
SHAPE00241,46.35668,10.681125,90
SHAPE00241,46.356773,10.680971,91
SHAPE00241,46.35682,10.680839,92
SHAPE00241,46.35683,10.680715,93
SHAPE00241,46.356827,10.680573,94
SHAPE00241,46.3568,10.680386,95
SHAPE00241,46.356705,10.679738,96
SHAPE00241,46.356693,10.67955,97
SHAPE00241,46.356686,10.679114,98
SHAPE00241,46.356686,10.679114,99
SHAPE00241,46.356686,10.679012,100
SHAPE00241,46.35669,10.678922,101
SHAPE00241,46.356724,10.678434,102
SHAPE00241,46.35673,10.67816,103
SHAPE00241,46.35672,10.678012,104
SHAPE00241,46.356686,10.677804,105
SHAPE00241,46.356644,10.677676,106
SHAPE00241,46.356606,10.677597,107
SHAPE00241,46.356537,10.677499,108
SHAPE00241,46.356197,10.67705,109
SHAPE00241,46.356136,10.676959,110
SHAPE00241,46.356056,10.676813,111
SHAPE00241,46.356026,10.676736,112
SHAPE00241,46.355984,10.67656,113
SHAPE00241,46.355953,10.676283,114
SHAPE00241,46.35593,10.676193,115
SHAPE00241,46.355774,10.675724,116
SHAPE00241,46.35574,10.675685,117
SHAPE00241,46.355694,10.67566,118
SHAPE00241,46.355656,10.675664,119
SHAPE00241,46.355625,10.67569,120
SHAPE00241,46.35561,10.675725,121
SHAPE00241,46.35561,10.675809,122
SHAPE00241,46.35564,10.675879,123
SHAPE00241,46.35571,10.675989,124
SHAPE00241,46.355793,10.676107,125
SHAPE00241,46.35583,10.676209,126
SHAPE00241,46.35585,10.676304,127
SHAPE00241,46.355865,10.676502,128
SHAPE00241,46.35595,10.677033,129
SHAPE00241,46.356014,10.677213,130
SHAPE00241,46.35618,10.677481,131
SHAPE00241,46.356216,10.677558,132
SHAPE00241,46.356224,10.677604,133
SHAPE00241,46.356216,10.677674,134
SHAPE00241,46.35619,10.677738,135
SHAPE00241,46.356136,10.677804,136
SHAPE00241,46.356083,10.677833,137
SHAPE00241,46.35603,10.677851,138
SHAPE00241,46.35599,10.677858,139
SHAPE00241,46.355953,10.677852,140
SHAPE00241,46.355927,10.677837,141
SHAPE00241,46.355892,10.677798,142
SHAPE00241,46.355873,10.677738,143
SHAPE00241,46.35581,10.677367,144
SHAPE00241,46.355774,10.677272,145
SHAPE00241,46.35557,10.676779,146
SHAPE00241,46.3555,10.676594,147
SHAPE00241,46.355427,10.676321,148
SHAPE00241,46.355328,10.675813,149
SHAPE00241,46.35525,10.675486,150
SHAPE00241,46.35519,10.675284,151
SHAPE00241,46.355125,10.675093,152
SHAPE00241,46.354946,10.674681,153
SHAPE00241,46.354866,10.67431,154
SHAPE00241,46.354836,10.67407,155
SHAPE00241,46.354816,10.673322,156
SHAPE00241,46.354813,10.67322,157
SHAPE00241,46.354794,10.672965,158
SHAPE00241,46.354786,10.672908,159
SHAPE00241,46.35464,10.671827,160
SHAPE00241,46.354565,10.671421,161
SHAPE00241,46.354485,10.671121,162
SHAPE00241,46.354397,10.67086,163
SHAPE00241,46.354218,10.67044,164
SHAPE00241,46.354134,10.670252,165
SHAPE00241,46.354126,10.670097,166
SHAPE00241,46.35414,10.66995,167
SHAPE00241,46.354195,10.669788,168
SHAPE00241,46.354378,10.669556,169
SHAPE00241,46.354473,10.669408,170
SHAPE00241,46.354523,10.669284,171
SHAPE00241,46.35456,10.669181,172
SHAPE00241,46.354717,10.668162,173
SHAPE00241,46.354774,10.667783,174
SHAPE00241,46.354813,10.667461,175
SHAPE00241,46.354782,10.66726,176
SHAPE00241,46.354668,10.667098,177
SHAPE00241,46.35445,10.666846,178
SHAPE00241,46.354332,10.666583,179
SHAPE00241,46.354202,10.666107,180
SHAPE00241,46.354057,10.6656,181
SHAPE00241,46.35403,10.665401,182
SHAPE00241,46.354034,10.665229,183
SHAPE00241,46.354095,10.665021,184
SHAPE00241,46.354218,10.664837,185
SHAPE00241,46.354424,10.664721,186
SHAPE00241,46.35452,10.664661,187
SHAPE00241,46.354702,10.664586,188
SHAPE00241,46.354805,10.664593,189
SHAPE00241,46.354954,10.664633,190
SHAPE00241,46.35511,10.664636,191
SHAPE00241,46.355183,10.664582,192
SHAPE00241,46.355255,10.664526,193
SHAPE00241,46.355328,10.664414,194
SHAPE00241,46.35536,10.664323,195
SHAPE00241,46.355476,10.663723,196
SHAPE00241,46.355507,10.663548,197
SHAPE00241,46.35554,10.663172,198
SHAPE00241,46.355534,10.662988,199
SHAPE00241,46.355476,10.662913,200
SHAPE00241,46.355526,10.662917,201
SHAPE00241,46.35564,10.662927,202
SHAPE00241,46.35564,10.662927,203
SHAPE00241,46.355526,10.662917,204
SHAPE00241,46.355476,10.662913,205
SHAPE00241,46.35528,10.662611,206
SHAPE00241,46.35525,10.662503,207
SHAPE00241,46.355236,10.662391,208
SHAPE00241,46.35524,10.662282,209
SHAPE00241,46.355255,10.661987,210
SHAPE00241,46.35528,10.66156,211
SHAPE00241,46.355312,10.660979,212
SHAPE00241,46.355305,10.660804,213
SHAPE00241,46.355286,10.660704,214
SHAPE00241,46.35499,10.659855,215
SHAPE00241,46.354958,10.659755,216
SHAPE00241,46.354958,10.659689,217
SHAPE00241,46.354977,10.659595,218
SHAPE00241,46.355022,10.659543,219
SHAPE00241,46.355083,10.659528,220
SHAPE00241,46.35549,10.659591,221
SHAPE00241,46.35587,10.659675,222
SHAPE00241,46.356026,10.659708,223
SHAPE00241,46.356476,10.659802,224
SHAPE00241,46.35655,10.659818,225
SHAPE00241,46.356705,10.659851,226
SHAPE00241,46.356785,10.659868,227
SHAPE00241,46.356895,10.659892,228
SHAPE00241,46.356968,10.659964,229
SHAPE00241,46.357037,10.660089,230
SHAPE00241,46.3575,10.661074,231
SHAPE00241,46.35755,10.661299,232
SHAPE00241,46.357567,10.661452,233
SHAPE00241,46.357574,10.661624,234
SHAPE00241,46.35756,10.661723,235
SHAPE00241,46.35753,10.661846,236
SHAPE00241,46.35739,10.662093,237
SHAPE00241,46.357357,10.6623,238
SHAPE00241,46.357376,10.662518,239
SHAPE00241,46.357716,10.663637,240
SHAPE00241,46.35774,10.66384,241
SHAPE00241,46.357716,10.664383,242
SHAPE00241,46.357708,10.664524,243
SHAPE00241,46.35773,10.664643,244
SHAPE00241,46.35777,10.664772,245
SHAPE00241,46.357834,10.664901,246
SHAPE00241,46.358406,10.665679,247
SHAPE00241,46.358707,10.666076,248
SHAPE00241,46.358707,10.666076,249
SHAPE00241,46.358723,10.666099,250
SHAPE00241,46.358883,10.66629,251
SHAPE00241,46.358913,10.666404,252
SHAPE00241,46.358913,10.666546,253
SHAPE00241,46.35888,10.6667,254
SHAPE00241,46.358818,10.666846,255
SHAPE00241,46.358578,10.6673,256
SHAPE00241,46.358547,10.66741,257
SHAPE00241,46.358536,10.667547,258
SHAPE00241,46.358574,10.667889,259
SHAPE00241,46.358757,10.66949,260
SHAPE00241,46.358807,10.669861,261
SHAPE00241,46.358883,10.67041,262
SHAPE00241,46.358955,10.670755,263
SHAPE00241,46.359097,10.671124,264
SHAPE00241,46.359222,10.671429,265
SHAPE00241,46.35932,10.671623,266
SHAPE00241,46.35942,10.671724,267
SHAPE00241,46.359463,10.67175,268
SHAPE00241,46.359592,10.671829,269
SHAPE00241,46.359856,10.671947,270
SHAPE00241,46.359978,10.672016,271
SHAPE00241,46.36011,10.672142,272
SHAPE00241,46.36023,10.672276,273
SHAPE00241,46.360634,10.67278,274
SHAPE00241,46.36066,10.672815,275
SHAPE00241,46.360924,10.673156,276
SHAPE00241,46.361027,10.673244,277
SHAPE00241,46.36111,10.673302,278
SHAPE00241,46.362118,10.673591,279
SHAPE00241,46.362225,10.673624,280
SHAPE00241,46.362312,10.673619,281
SHAPE00241,46.362442,10.67356,282
SHAPE00241,46.36252,10.673515,283
SHAPE00241,46.362663,10.673456,284
SHAPE00241,46.362766,10.673472,285
SHAPE00241,46.3628,10.673488,286
SHAPE00241,46.362904,10.673584,287
SHAPE00241,46.362976,10.673718,288
SHAPE00241,46.36304,10.673817,289
SHAPE00241,46.363148,10.673939,290
SHAPE00241,46.363224,10.673994,291
SHAPE00241,46.363327,10.674087,292
SHAPE00241,46.36339,10.674157,293
SHAPE00241,46.36343,10.674175,294
SHAPE00241,46.363445,10.674354,295
SHAPE00241,46.363533,10.674483,296
SHAPE00241,46.363655,10.674649,297
SHAPE00241,46.363712,10.674788,298
SHAPE00241,46.36372,10.674945,299
SHAPE00241,46.36371,10.675008,300
SHAPE00241,46.363678,10.675148,301
SHAPE00241,46.36363,10.675392,302
SHAPE00242,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00242,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00242,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00242,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00242,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00242,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00242,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00242,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00242,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00242,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00242,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00242,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00242,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00242,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00242,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00242,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00242,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00242,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00242,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00242,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00242,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00242,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00242,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00242,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00242,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00242,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00242,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00242,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00242,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00242,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00242,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00242,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00242,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00242,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00242,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00242,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00242,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00242,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00242,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00242,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00242,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00242,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00242,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00242,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00242,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00242,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00242,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00242,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00242,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00242,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00242,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00242,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00242,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00242,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00242,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00242,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE00242,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE00242,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE00242,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE00242,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE00242,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE00242,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE00242,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE00242,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE00242,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE00242,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE00242,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE00242,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE00242,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE00242,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE00242,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE00242,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE00242,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE00242,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE00242,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE00242,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE00242,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE00242,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE00242,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE00242,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE00242,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE00242,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE00242,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE00242,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE00242,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE00242,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE00242,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE00242,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE00242,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE00242,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE00242,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE00242,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE00242,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE00242,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE00242,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE00242,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE00242,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE00242,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE00242,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE00242,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE00242,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE00242,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE00242,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE00242,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE00242,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE00242,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE00242,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE00242,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE00242,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE00242,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE00242,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE00242,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE00242,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE00242,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE00242,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE00242,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE00242,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE00242,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE00242,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE00242,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE00242,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE00242,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE00242,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE00242,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE00242,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE00242,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE00242,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE00242,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE00242,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE00242,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE00242,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE00242,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE00242,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE00242,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE00242,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE00242,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE00242,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE00242,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE00242,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE00242,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE00242,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE00242,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE00242,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE00242,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE00242,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE00242,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE00242,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE00242,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE00242,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE00242,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE00242,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE00242,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE00242,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE00242,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE00242,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE00242,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE00242,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE00242,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE00242,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE00242,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE00242,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE00242,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE00242,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE00242,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE00242,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE00242,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE00242,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE00242,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE00242,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE00242,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE00242,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE00242,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE00242,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE00242,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE00242,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE00242,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE00242,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE00242,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE00242,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE00242,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE00242,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE00242,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE00242,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE00242,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE00242,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE00242,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE00242,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE00242,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE00242,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE00242,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE00242,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE00242,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE00242,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE00242,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE00242,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE00242,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE00242,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE00242,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE00242,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE00242,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE00242,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE00242,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE00242,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE00242,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE00242,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE00242,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE00242,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE00242,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE00242,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE00242,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE00242,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE00242,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE00242,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE00242,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE00242,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE00242,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE00242,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE00242,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE00242,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE00242,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE00242,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE00242,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE00242,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE00242,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE00242,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE00242,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE00242,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE00242,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE00242,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE00242,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE00242,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE00242,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE00242,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE00242,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE00242,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE00242,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE00242,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE00242,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE00242,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE00242,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE00242,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE00242,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE00242,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE00242,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE00242,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE00242,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE00242,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE00242,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE00242,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE00242,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE00242,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE00242,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE00242,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE00242,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE00242,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE00242,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE00242,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE00242,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE00242,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE00242,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE00242,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE00242,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE00242,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE00242,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE00242,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE00242,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE00242,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE00242,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE00242,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE00242,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE00242,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE00242,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE00242,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE00242,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE00242,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE00242,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE00242,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE00242,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE00242,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE00242,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE00242,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE00242,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE00242,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE00242,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE00242,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE00242,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE00242,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE00242,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE00242,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE00242,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE00242,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE00242,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE00242,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE00242,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE00242,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE00242,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE00242,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE00242,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE00242,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE00242,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE00242,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE00242,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE00242,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE00242,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE00242,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE00242,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE00242,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE00242,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE00242,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE00242,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE00242,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE00242,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE00242,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE00242,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE00242,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE00242,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE00242,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE00242,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE00242,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE00242,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE00242,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE00242,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE00242,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE00242,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE00242,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE00242,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE00242,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE00242,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE00242,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE00242,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE00242,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE00242,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE00242,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE00242,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE00242,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE00242,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE00242,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE00242,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE00242,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE00242,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE00242,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE00242,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE00242,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE00242,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE00242,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE00242,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE00242,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE00242,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE00242,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE00242,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE00242,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE00242,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE00242,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE00242,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE00242,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE00242,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE00242,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE00242,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE00242,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE00242,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE00242,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE00242,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE00242,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE00242,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE00242,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE00242,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE00242,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE00242,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE00242,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE00242,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE00242,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE00242,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE00242,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE00242,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE00242,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE00242,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE00242,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE00242,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE00242,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE00242,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE00242,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE00242,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE00242,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE00242,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE00242,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE00242,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE00242,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE00242,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE00242,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE00242,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE00242,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE00242,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE00242,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE00242,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE00242,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE00242,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE00242,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE00242,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE00242,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE00242,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE00242,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE00242,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE00242,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE00242,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE00242,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE00242,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE00242,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE00242,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE00242,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE00242,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE00242,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE00242,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE00242,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE00242,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE00242,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE00242,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE00242,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE00242,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE00242,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE00242,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE00242,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE00242,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE00242,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE00242,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE00242,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE00242,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE00242,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE00242,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE00242,45.80864,11.015547,429
SHAPE00242,45.808292,11.015878,430
SHAPE00242,45.80751,11.016626,431
SHAPE00242,45.806633,11.017403,432
SHAPE00242,45.806606,11.017426,433
SHAPE00242,45.806606,11.017426,434
SHAPE00242,45.806595,11.017437,435
SHAPE00242,45.80638,11.017627,436
SHAPE00242,45.806053,11.017888,437
SHAPE00242,45.805893,11.018003,438
SHAPE00242,45.80571,11.018103,439
SHAPE00242,45.80551,11.018167,440
SHAPE00242,45.80539,11.018316,441
SHAPE00242,45.80522,11.018537,442
SHAPE00242,45.80478,11.019082,443
SHAPE00242,45.804703,11.01926,444
SHAPE00242,45.80462,11.019519,445
SHAPE00242,45.804333,11.020376,446
SHAPE00242,45.803955,11.021909,447
SHAPE00242,45.803814,11.022351,448
SHAPE00242,45.803684,11.022673,449
SHAPE00242,45.803505,11.022997,450
SHAPE00242,45.802982,11.023441,451
SHAPE00242,45.80294,11.023471,452
SHAPE00242,45.802494,11.023852,453
SHAPE00242,45.80235,11.023914,454
SHAPE00242,45.80215,11.023952,455
SHAPE00242,45.80199,11.023938,456
SHAPE00242,45.801804,11.02387,457
SHAPE00242,45.801464,11.023725,458
SHAPE00242,45.801285,11.02363,459
SHAPE00242,45.800808,11.023437,460
SHAPE00242,45.800602,11.023376,461
SHAPE00242,45.800426,11.023372,462
SHAPE00242,45.800297,11.023381,463
SHAPE00242,45.800297,11.023381,464
SHAPE00242,45.800278,11.023382,465
SHAPE00242,45.800076,11.023494,466
SHAPE00242,45.799892,11.023615,467
SHAPE00242,45.79956,11.023835,468
SHAPE00242,45.7993,11.024021,469
SHAPE00242,45.799026,11.0242,470
SHAPE00242,45.79894,11.024277,471
SHAPE00242,45.798756,11.024483,472
SHAPE00242,45.79861,11.024608,473
SHAPE00242,45.79826,11.024763,474
SHAPE00242,45.798084,11.024864,475
SHAPE00242,45.797733,11.024942,476
SHAPE00242,45.797287,11.025002,477
SHAPE00242,45.7971,11.024993,478
SHAPE00242,45.797043,11.02499,479
SHAPE00242,45.7969,11.024983,480
SHAPE00242,45.7969,11.024983,481
SHAPE00242,45.79661,11.024971,482
SHAPE00242,45.7965,11.024952,483
SHAPE00242,45.796234,11.024911,484
SHAPE00242,45.795757,11.02483,485
SHAPE00242,45.795425,11.024742,486
SHAPE00242,45.795303,11.02465,487
SHAPE00242,45.7952,11.024533,488
SHAPE00242,45.794754,11.023887,489
SHAPE00242,45.794514,11.02363,490
SHAPE00242,45.793827,11.023012,491
SHAPE00242,45.793793,11.022983,492
SHAPE00242,45.793793,11.022983,493
SHAPE00242,45.79361,11.022822,494
SHAPE00242,45.792507,11.021863,495
SHAPE00242,45.792095,11.021463,496
SHAPE00242,45.791992,11.021306,497
SHAPE00242,45.791756,11.021249,498
SHAPE00242,45.791645,11.021225,499
SHAPE00242,45.791412,11.021172,500
SHAPE00242,45.79094,11.021064,501
SHAPE00242,45.790703,11.021032,502
SHAPE00242,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE00242,45.790268,11.021023,504
SHAPE00242,45.790016,11.021075,505
SHAPE00242,45.789776,11.021128,506
SHAPE00242,45.789276,11.021236,507
SHAPE00242,45.788982,11.021301,508
SHAPE00242,45.788742,11.021344,509
SHAPE00242,45.78857,11.02135,510
SHAPE00242,45.788418,11.021337,511
SHAPE00242,45.788258,11.021306,512
SHAPE00242,45.78811,11.02125,513
SHAPE00242,45.787952,11.021177,514
SHAPE00242,45.787785,11.021063,515
SHAPE00242,45.787643,11.020944,516
SHAPE00242,45.787502,11.02081,517
SHAPE00242,45.787235,11.020541,518
SHAPE00242,45.78697,11.020267,519
SHAPE00242,45.786335,11.019628,520
SHAPE00242,45.78578,11.019068,521
SHAPE00242,45.785645,11.018942,522
SHAPE00242,45.785465,11.018805,523
SHAPE00242,45.785343,11.018722,524
SHAPE00242,45.7851,11.018589,525
SHAPE00242,45.785046,11.018559,526
SHAPE00242,45.785015,11.018628,527
SHAPE00242,45.785015,11.018628,528
SHAPE00242,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE00242,45.784866,11.018461,530
SHAPE00242,45.78469,11.018368,531
SHAPE00242,45.784515,11.018263,532
SHAPE00242,45.784256,11.018066,533
SHAPE00242,45.783806,11.017648,534
SHAPE00242,45.7833,11.017199,535
SHAPE00242,45.782597,11.01671,536
SHAPE00242,45.782257,11.016497,537
SHAPE00242,45.78126,11.016019,538
SHAPE00242,45.78096,11.015876,539
SHAPE00242,45.78078,11.015791,540
SHAPE00242,45.78078,11.015791,541
SHAPE00242,45.780647,11.015727,542
SHAPE00242,45.77962,11.015229,543
SHAPE00242,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE00242,45.778187,11.01454,545
SHAPE00242,45.77794,11.014441,546
SHAPE00242,45.773613,11.012705,547
SHAPE00242,45.77353,11.012671,548
SHAPE00242,45.773018,11.012464,549
SHAPE00242,45.773018,11.012464,550
SHAPE00242,45.77353,11.012671,551
SHAPE00242,45.773613,11.012705,552
SHAPE00242,45.773663,11.012725,553
SHAPE00242,45.773663,11.012725,554
SHAPE00242,45.773613,11.012705,555
SHAPE00242,45.773018,11.012464,556
SHAPE00242,45.772713,11.012346,557
SHAPE00242,45.77242,11.012206,558
SHAPE00242,45.772076,11.012013,559
SHAPE00242,45.771786,11.01181,560
SHAPE00242,45.77117,11.011341,561
SHAPE00242,45.769947,11.01041,562
SHAPE00242,45.76992,11.01039,563
SHAPE00242,45.76985,11.010333,564
SHAPE00242,45.76976,11.010252,565
SHAPE00242,45.76976,11.010252,566
SHAPE00242,45.76916,11.00973,567
SHAPE00242,45.76849,11.009068,568
SHAPE00242,45.76732,11.007844,569
SHAPE00242,45.766724,11.007535,570
SHAPE00242,45.765045,11.007166,571
SHAPE00242,45.764614,11.006986,572
SHAPE00242,45.763996,11.006557,573
SHAPE00242,45.7628,11.005388,574
SHAPE00242,45.762745,11.005236,575
SHAPE00242,45.762764,11.005178,576
SHAPE00242,45.762764,11.005091,577
SHAPE00242,45.762745,11.00502,578
SHAPE00242,45.762703,11.004954,579
SHAPE00242,45.762638,11.004917,580
SHAPE00242,45.762573,11.004925,581
SHAPE00242,45.762512,11.00498,582
SHAPE00242,45.76251,11.004985,583
SHAPE00242,45.762356,11.004931,584
SHAPE00242,45.76229,11.004869,585
SHAPE00242,45.76229,11.004869,586
SHAPE00242,45.762066,11.00465,587
SHAPE00242,45.76005,11.002682,588
SHAPE00242,45.75956,11.002218,589
SHAPE00242,45.75929,11.001929,590
SHAPE00242,45.759113,11.001735,591
SHAPE00242,45.75868,11.001249,592
SHAPE00242,45.758297,11.000836,593
SHAPE00242,45.758297,11.000836,594
SHAPE00242,45.75812,11.000644,595
SHAPE00242,45.75808,11.000598,596
SHAPE00242,45.75778,11.00026,597
SHAPE00242,45.757763,11.000238,598
SHAPE00242,45.7575,10.999882,599
SHAPE00242,45.757076,10.999373,600
SHAPE00242,45.756783,10.999158,601
SHAPE00242,45.75672,10.999111,602
SHAPE00242,45.75672,10.999111,603
SHAPE00242,45.756596,10.999019,604
SHAPE00242,45.756397,10.998874,605
SHAPE00242,45.757526,10.996506,606
SHAPE00242,45.75762,10.996305,607
SHAPE00242,45.75772,10.996119,608
SHAPE00242,45.75779,10.996025,609
SHAPE00242,45.757866,10.995955,610
SHAPE00242,45.75798,10.99593,611
SHAPE00242,45.758076,10.995968,612
SHAPE00242,45.75817,10.996035,613
SHAPE00242,45.75878,10.996486,614
SHAPE00242,45.758892,10.996408,615
SHAPE00242,45.759045,10.996529,616
SHAPE00242,45.759045,10.996529,617
SHAPE00242,45.758892,10.996408,618
SHAPE00242,45.75878,10.996486,619
SHAPE00242,45.75817,10.996035,620
SHAPE00242,45.758076,10.995968,621
SHAPE00242,45.75798,10.99593,622
SHAPE00242,45.757866,10.995955,623
SHAPE00242,45.75779,10.996025,624
SHAPE00242,45.75772,10.996119,625
SHAPE00242,45.75762,10.996305,626
SHAPE00242,45.757526,10.996506,627
SHAPE00242,45.756397,10.998874,628
SHAPE00242,45.75449,10.997613,629
SHAPE00242,45.754166,10.997386,630
SHAPE00242,45.754166,10.997386,631
SHAPE00242,45.75369,10.997049,632
SHAPE00242,45.753517,10.99695,633
SHAPE00242,45.753384,10.996853,634
SHAPE00242,45.753006,10.99653,635
SHAPE00242,45.752804,10.996352,636
SHAPE00242,45.75259,10.996162,637
SHAPE00242,45.750225,10.994042,638
SHAPE00242,45.74997,10.993731,639
SHAPE00242,45.749657,10.993253,640
SHAPE00242,45.74943,10.992907,641
SHAPE00242,45.74924,10.992573,642
SHAPE00242,45.749004,10.99192,643
SHAPE00242,45.748875,10.991622,644
SHAPE00242,45.748577,10.991132,645
SHAPE00242,45.74842,10.990945,646
SHAPE00242,45.748337,10.99088,647
SHAPE00242,45.747986,10.990726,648
SHAPE00242,45.747784,10.990583,649
SHAPE00242,45.74761,10.990352,650
SHAPE00242,45.74741,10.990051,651
SHAPE00242,45.74717,10.989569,652
SHAPE00242,45.74706,10.989261,653
SHAPE00242,45.746937,10.988868,654
SHAPE00242,45.74686,10.988688,655
SHAPE00242,45.746784,10.988511,656
SHAPE00242,45.746677,10.988354,657
SHAPE00242,45.74651,10.988189,658
SHAPE00242,45.74528,10.986876,659
SHAPE00242,45.744503,10.985674,660
SHAPE00242,45.744118,10.985014,661
SHAPE00242,45.743748,10.983377,662
SHAPE00242,45.743347,10.982068,663
SHAPE00242,45.74299,10.981104,664
SHAPE00242,45.7428,10.980692,665
SHAPE00242,45.7428,10.980692,666
SHAPE00242,45.74272,10.980519,667
SHAPE00242,45.74239,10.98,668
SHAPE00242,45.74133,10.978378,669
SHAPE00242,45.741093,10.977903,670
SHAPE00242,45.740997,10.977677,671
SHAPE00242,45.740826,10.977283,672
SHAPE00242,45.740826,10.977283,673
SHAPE00242,45.74064,10.976851,674
SHAPE00242,45.740395,10.976281,675
SHAPE00242,45.74004,10.975529,676
SHAPE00242,45.739586,10.974651,677
SHAPE00242,45.739353,10.973726,678
SHAPE00242,45.738476,10.972,679
SHAPE00242,45.7376,10.970563,680
SHAPE00242,45.73735,10.970029,681
SHAPE00242,45.737232,10.969456,682
SHAPE00242,45.736805,10.965487,683
SHAPE00242,45.736446,10.963873,684
SHAPE00242,45.73607,10.962654,685
SHAPE00242,45.736053,10.962449,686
SHAPE00242,45.735245,10.959633,687
SHAPE00242,45.735134,10.959313,688
SHAPE00242,45.735096,10.959203,689
SHAPE00242,45.735096,10.959203,690
SHAPE00242,45.73468,10.957994,691
SHAPE00242,45.73435,10.957419,692
SHAPE00242,45.7343,10.957369,693
SHAPE00242,45.734318,10.957325,694
SHAPE00242,45.734318,10.957325,695
SHAPE00242,45.734314,10.957275,696
SHAPE00242,45.734287,10.957239,697
SHAPE00242,45.734253,10.95723,698
SHAPE00242,45.73423,10.95724,699
SHAPE00242,45.734215,10.957265,700
SHAPE00242,45.73416,10.957232,701
SHAPE00242,45.73387,10.956847,702
SHAPE00242,45.73369,10.956818,703
SHAPE00242,45.733624,10.956819,704
SHAPE00242,45.733524,10.956627,705
SHAPE00242,45.733234,10.956097,706
SHAPE00242,45.73294,10.955739,707
SHAPE00242,45.732456,10.955141,708
SHAPE00242,45.732147,10.954472,709
SHAPE00242,45.73203,10.954378,710
SHAPE00242,45.731834,10.953961,711
SHAPE00242,45.731678,10.953529,712
SHAPE00242,45.731403,10.952603,713
SHAPE00242,45.73125,10.952234,714
SHAPE00242,45.731026,10.951857,715
SHAPE00242,45.73021,10.950729,716
SHAPE00242,45.730183,10.950689,717
SHAPE00242,45.73008,10.950549,718
SHAPE00242,45.73008,10.950549,719
SHAPE00242,45.729996,10.950433,720
SHAPE00242,45.72893,10.948958,721
SHAPE00242,45.72838,10.948192,722
SHAPE00242,45.72804,10.947829,723
SHAPE00242,45.72676,10.946604,724
SHAPE00242,45.72641,10.946228,725
SHAPE00242,45.726185,10.945899,726
SHAPE00242,45.726086,10.945685,727
SHAPE00242,45.725655,10.944774,728
SHAPE00242,45.72551,10.944511,729
SHAPE00242,45.72545,10.944423,730
SHAPE00242,45.72542,10.944383,731
SHAPE00242,45.72538,10.94432,732
SHAPE00242,45.72504,10.943911,733
SHAPE00242,45.724937,10.94381,734
SHAPE00242,45.724823,10.943703,735
SHAPE00242,45.72456,10.943552,736
SHAPE00242,45.72414,10.943316,737
SHAPE00242,45.72389,10.943136,738
SHAPE00242,45.723545,10.942812,739
SHAPE00242,45.722744,10.941901,740
SHAPE00242,45.72201,10.94134,741
SHAPE00242,45.721626,10.941073,742
SHAPE00242,45.721344,10.940892,743
SHAPE00242,45.721016,10.940753,744
SHAPE00242,45.720547,10.940619,745
SHAPE00242,45.71971,10.940381,746
SHAPE00242,45.71952,10.940346,747
SHAPE00242,45.71952,10.940346,748
SHAPE00242,45.7195,10.940342,749
SHAPE00242,45.719337,10.940311,750
SHAPE00242,45.718323,10.940124,751
SHAPE00242,45.717304,10.939657,752
SHAPE00242,45.717022,10.93953,753
SHAPE00242,45.716557,10.939306,754
SHAPE00242,45.715687,10.938742,755
SHAPE00242,45.715015,10.93849,756
SHAPE00242,45.714813,10.938415,757
SHAPE00242,45.713947,10.938021,758
SHAPE00242,45.713257,10.937597,759
SHAPE00242,45.712883,10.937306,760
SHAPE00242,45.712776,10.93722,761
SHAPE00242,45.71232,10.936873,762
SHAPE00242,45.71232,10.936873,763
SHAPE00242,45.71227,10.936836,764
SHAPE00242,45.711914,10.936642,765
SHAPE00242,45.71064,10.935937,766
SHAPE00242,45.710613,10.935923,767
SHAPE00242,45.70989,10.935548,768
SHAPE00242,45.70943,10.93531,769
SHAPE00242,45.708973,10.935017,770
SHAPE00242,45.708748,10.934801,771
SHAPE00242,45.70767,10.933624,772
SHAPE00242,45.706276,10.931997,773
SHAPE00242,45.705833,10.931555,774
SHAPE00242,45.705437,10.931306,775
SHAPE00242,45.70491,10.931109,776
SHAPE00242,45.704655,10.931006,777
SHAPE00242,45.704655,10.931006,778
SHAPE00242,45.7045,10.930943,779
SHAPE00242,45.701466,10.929876,780
SHAPE00242,45.701374,10.929833,781
SHAPE00242,45.701317,10.929872,782
SHAPE00242,45.70101,10.929859,783
SHAPE00242,45.700512,10.929654,784
SHAPE00242,45.699516,10.92917,785
SHAPE00242,45.699055,10.928949,786
SHAPE00242,45.699062,10.92892,787
SHAPE00242,45.699062,10.92892,788
SHAPE00242,45.699055,10.928949,789
SHAPE00242,45.69847,10.928606,790
SHAPE00242,45.698334,10.928524,791
SHAPE00242,45.698162,10.928465,792
SHAPE00242,45.698162,10.928465,793
SHAPE00242,45.698334,10.928524,794
SHAPE00242,45.69847,10.928606,795
SHAPE00242,45.699055,10.928949,796
SHAPE00242,45.69908,10.928822,797
SHAPE00242,45.69919,10.928445,798
SHAPE00242,45.699238,10.928376,799
SHAPE00242,45.699154,10.928316,800
SHAPE00242,45.698765,10.928152,801
SHAPE00242,45.698452,10.927966,802
SHAPE00242,45.698433,10.927957,803
SHAPE00242,45.697937,10.927695,804
SHAPE00242,45.697327,10.927341,805
SHAPE00242,45.69722,10.927244,806
SHAPE00242,45.6971,10.927103,807
SHAPE00242,45.697018,10.926937,808
SHAPE00242,45.696884,10.926819,809
SHAPE00242,45.696842,10.926734,810
SHAPE00242,45.69685,10.926618,811
SHAPE00242,45.696938,10.926334,812
SHAPE00242,45.696968,10.926219,813
SHAPE00242,45.69697,10.926087,814
SHAPE00242,45.69701,10.926055,815
SHAPE00242,45.697037,10.926018,816
SHAPE00242,45.69706,10.925971,817
SHAPE00242,45.69706,10.925971,818
SHAPE00242,45.697216,10.925657,819
SHAPE00242,45.697365,10.925344,820
SHAPE00242,45.69738,10.925308,821
SHAPE00242,45.697685,10.924668,822
SHAPE00242,45.697987,10.924026,823
SHAPE00242,45.698067,10.923862,824
SHAPE00242,45.698498,10.922878,825
SHAPE00242,45.698547,10.922771,826
SHAPE00242,45.699142,10.921305,827
SHAPE00242,45.69934,10.92077,828
SHAPE00242,45.699505,10.920329,829
SHAPE00242,45.69972,10.919948,830
SHAPE00242,45.700123,10.919386,831
SHAPE00242,45.700356,10.91903,832
SHAPE00242,45.70055,10.918627,833
SHAPE00242,45.70061,10.918674,834
SHAPE00242,45.70061,10.918674,835
SHAPE00242,45.701256,10.919182,836
SHAPE00242,45.702507,10.920028,837
SHAPE00242,45.70298,10.920345,838
SHAPE00242,45.703823,10.921071,839
SHAPE00242,45.704445,10.921508,840
SHAPE00242,45.704723,10.921778,841
SHAPE00242,45.70473,10.921751,842
SHAPE00242,45.70473,10.921751,843
SHAPE00242,45.704723,10.921778,844
SHAPE00242,45.70508,10.92218,845
SHAPE00242,45.7053,10.922439,846
SHAPE00242,45.70564,10.922789,847
SHAPE00242,45.70601,10.92313,848
SHAPE00242,45.70697,10.923936,849
SHAPE00242,45.708805,10.924918,850
SHAPE00242,45.70888,10.924958,851
SHAPE00242,45.70969,10.925442,852
SHAPE00242,45.710506,10.926059,853
SHAPE00242,45.7112,10.92646,854
SHAPE00242,45.71191,10.926737,855
SHAPE00242,45.71191,10.926737,856
SHAPE00242,45.71215,10.92683,857
SHAPE00242,45.713173,10.92713,858
SHAPE00242,45.713917,10.927507,859
SHAPE00242,45.714127,10.927595,860
SHAPE00242,45.714478,10.927654,861
SHAPE00242,45.714558,10.927662,862
SHAPE00242,45.714867,10.927691,863
SHAPE00242,45.715267,10.92769,864
SHAPE00242,45.715706,10.927705,865
SHAPE00242,45.715946,10.927741,866
SHAPE00242,45.716114,10.92778,867
SHAPE00242,45.71628,10.927838,868
SHAPE00242,45.71771,10.928427,869
SHAPE00242,45.717937,10.928487,870
SHAPE00242,45.718166,10.928529,871
SHAPE00242,45.718636,10.928558,872
SHAPE00242,45.719097,10.92856,873
SHAPE00242,45.719128,10.928562,874
SHAPE00242,45.719128,10.928562,875
SHAPE00242,45.719296,10.92857,876
SHAPE00242,45.719498,10.928605,877
SHAPE00242,45.719875,10.928697,878
SHAPE00242,45.720116,10.928778,879
SHAPE00242,45.720356,10.928871,880
SHAPE00242,45.720745,10.929067,881
SHAPE00242,45.721104,10.929178,882
SHAPE00242,45.721447,10.929234,883
SHAPE00242,45.721703,10.929248,884
SHAPE00242,45.721783,10.929276,885
SHAPE00242,45.72284,10.930065,886
SHAPE00242,45.72442,10.931235,887
SHAPE00242,45.7247,10.931456,888
SHAPE00242,45.725018,10.931748,889
SHAPE00242,45.725185,10.931953,890
SHAPE00242,45.725315,10.932152,891
SHAPE00242,45.725407,10.93235,892
SHAPE00242,45.725636,10.932877,893
SHAPE00242,45.725735,10.933042,894
SHAPE00242,45.72593,10.933364,895
SHAPE00242,45.726044,10.933558,896
SHAPE00242,45.7264,10.9341,897
SHAPE00242,45.72664,10.934358,898
SHAPE00242,45.727108,10.934794,899
SHAPE00242,45.727795,10.935541,900
SHAPE00242,45.727943,10.935734,901
SHAPE00242,45.727997,10.935836,902
SHAPE00242,45.728046,10.935962,903
SHAPE00242,45.728233,10.936537,904
SHAPE00242,45.72828,10.936685,905
SHAPE00242,45.728783,10.937597,906
SHAPE00242,45.729137,10.938274,907
SHAPE00242,45.729275,10.938537,908
SHAPE00242,45.72936,10.938656,909
SHAPE00242,45.729473,10.938814,910
SHAPE00242,45.729626,10.938968,911
SHAPE00242,45.729786,10.93911,912
SHAPE00242,45.730026,10.93926,913
SHAPE00242,45.73039,10.939422,914
SHAPE00242,45.73039,10.939422,915
SHAPE00242,45.73061,10.93952,916
SHAPE00242,45.73097,10.939678,917
SHAPE00242,45.73104,10.939711,918
SHAPE00242,45.73171,10.939998,919
SHAPE00242,45.731777,10.940015,920
SHAPE00242,45.731846,10.940025,921
SHAPE00242,45.731937,10.940029,922
SHAPE00242,45.732006,10.940022,923
SHAPE00242,45.73209,10.940001,924
SHAPE00242,45.732174,10.93997,925
SHAPE00242,45.732258,10.939979,926
SHAPE00242,45.732315,10.939992,927
SHAPE00242,45.732353,10.940003,928
SHAPE00242,45.732376,10.94003,929
SHAPE00242,45.7324,10.940048,930
SHAPE00242,45.73243,10.940062,931
SHAPE00242,45.73247,10.940073,932
SHAPE00242,45.73252,10.94008,933
SHAPE00242,45.73256,10.940077,934
SHAPE00242,45.732605,10.940067,935
SHAPE00242,45.732643,10.940053,936
SHAPE00242,45.73269,10.940017,937
SHAPE00242,45.732704,10.93999,938
SHAPE00242,45.732716,10.93996,939
SHAPE00242,45.732727,10.939924,940
SHAPE00242,45.73274,10.939869,941
SHAPE00242,45.73274,10.9398,942
SHAPE00242,45.73273,10.93974,943
SHAPE00242,45.73271,10.939691,944
SHAPE00242,45.732685,10.939645,945
SHAPE00242,45.73254,10.939305,946
SHAPE00242,45.732502,10.9392,947
SHAPE00242,45.732407,10.938966,948
SHAPE00242,45.732407,10.938966,949
SHAPE00242,45.732155,10.938347,950
SHAPE00242,45.731796,10.93746,951
SHAPE00242,45.731647,10.937091,952
SHAPE00242,45.731415,10.936522,953
SHAPE00242,45.73137,10.936407,954
SHAPE00242,45.731297,10.936196,955
SHAPE00242,45.731236,10.935982,956
SHAPE00242,45.731205,10.935836,957
SHAPE00242,45.731194,10.935696,958
SHAPE00242,45.731182,10.935526,959
SHAPE00242,45.731182,10.935299,960
SHAPE00242,45.731205,10.935059,961
SHAPE00242,45.73131,10.934659,962
SHAPE00242,45.73152,10.934649,963
SHAPE00242,45.731663,10.934583,964
SHAPE00242,45.731663,10.934583,965
SHAPE00242,45.73152,10.934649,966
SHAPE00242,45.73131,10.934659,967
SHAPE00242,45.731205,10.935059,968
SHAPE00242,45.731182,10.935299,969
SHAPE00242,45.731182,10.935526,970
SHAPE00242,45.731194,10.935696,971
SHAPE00242,45.731205,10.935836,972
SHAPE00242,45.731236,10.935982,973
SHAPE00242,45.731297,10.936196,974
SHAPE00242,45.73137,10.936407,975
SHAPE00242,45.731415,10.936522,976
SHAPE00242,45.731647,10.937091,977
SHAPE00242,45.731796,10.93746,978
SHAPE00242,45.732155,10.938347,979
SHAPE00242,45.732155,10.938347,980
SHAPE00242,45.732407,10.938966,981
SHAPE00242,45.732502,10.9392,982
SHAPE00242,45.73254,10.939305,983
SHAPE00242,45.732548,10.939367,984
SHAPE00242,45.732548,10.939423,985
SHAPE00242,45.732544,10.939471,986
SHAPE00242,45.732533,10.939521,987
SHAPE00242,45.732513,10.939579,988
SHAPE00242,45.732456,10.939595,989
SHAPE00242,45.732426,10.939608,990
SHAPE00242,45.732388,10.939636,991
SHAPE00242,45.732365,10.939664,992
SHAPE00242,45.732334,10.939721,993
SHAPE00242,45.732323,10.939759,994
SHAPE00242,45.732315,10.939808,995
SHAPE00242,45.732315,10.939855,996
SHAPE00242,45.732323,10.939914,997
SHAPE00242,45.732334,10.939963,998
SHAPE00242,45.732353,10.940003,999
SHAPE00242,45.732376,10.94003,1000
SHAPE00242,45.7324,10.940048,1001
SHAPE00242,45.73243,10.940062,1002
SHAPE00242,45.73247,10.940073,1003
SHAPE00242,45.73252,10.94008,1004
SHAPE00242,45.73256,10.940077,1005
SHAPE00242,45.732605,10.940067,1006
SHAPE00242,45.732643,10.940053,1007
SHAPE00242,45.73269,10.940017,1008
SHAPE00242,45.73273,10.940001,1009
SHAPE00242,45.73277,10.939992,1010
SHAPE00242,45.7328,10.939998,1011
SHAPE00242,45.732845,10.940022,1012
SHAPE00242,45.73288,10.940048,1013
SHAPE00242,45.732906,10.940079,1014
SHAPE00242,45.733078,10.940557,1015
SHAPE00242,45.73311,10.940629,1016
SHAPE00242,45.73316,10.940736,1017
SHAPE00242,45.733208,10.940825,1018
SHAPE00242,45.73327,10.940907,1019
SHAPE00242,45.733345,10.94101,1020
SHAPE00242,45.733444,10.941088,1021
SHAPE00242,45.733574,10.94117,1022
SHAPE00242,45.733707,10.941224,1023
SHAPE00242,45.733932,10.941225,1024
SHAPE00242,45.734116,10.941208,1025
SHAPE00242,45.734264,10.941215,1026
SHAPE00242,45.73432,10.941216,1027
SHAPE00242,45.73436,10.941241,1028
SHAPE00242,45.734398,10.941278,1029
SHAPE00242,45.734425,10.941294,1030
SHAPE00242,45.734455,10.941296,1031
SHAPE00242,45.734497,10.94131,1032
SHAPE00242,45.73453,10.94133,1033
SHAPE00242,45.734562,10.941357,1034
SHAPE00242,45.73462,10.941412,1035
SHAPE00242,45.73466,10.941458,1036
SHAPE00242,45.7347,10.941502,1037
SHAPE00242,45.73486,10.941798,1038
SHAPE00242,45.73492,10.941913,1039
SHAPE00242,45.73502,10.942111,1040
SHAPE00242,45.735218,10.942489,1041
SHAPE00242,45.735344,10.942732,1042
SHAPE00242,45.735455,10.94295,1043
SHAPE00242,45.735455,10.94295,1044
SHAPE00242,45.73551,10.943063,1045
SHAPE00242,45.735985,10.944001,1046
SHAPE00242,45.736233,10.944468,1047
SHAPE00242,45.736496,10.944934,1048
SHAPE00242,45.73665,10.945209,1049
SHAPE00242,45.73675,10.945454,1050
SHAPE00242,45.73685,10.945729,1051
SHAPE00242,45.736904,10.945927,1052
SHAPE00242,45.736942,10.946119,1053
SHAPE00242,45.73697,10.946329,1054
SHAPE00242,45.736984,10.946498,1055
SHAPE00242,45.736984,10.946498,1056
SHAPE00242,45.736984,10.94652,1057
SHAPE00242,45.737167,10.948761,1058
SHAPE00242,45.737183,10.948922,1059
SHAPE00242,45.73721,10.949074,1060
SHAPE00242,45.737255,10.949268,1061
SHAPE00242,45.7373,10.949416,1062
SHAPE00242,45.73735,10.949546,1063
SHAPE00242,45.737392,10.949643,1064
SHAPE00242,45.737663,10.950253,1065
SHAPE00242,45.738186,10.951441,1066
SHAPE00242,45.73845,10.952017,1067
SHAPE00242,45.738678,10.952521,1068
SHAPE00242,45.738678,10.952521,1069
SHAPE00242,45.73879,10.952765,1070
SHAPE00242,45.73884,10.952883,1071
SHAPE00242,45.738914,10.953084,1072
SHAPE00242,45.739014,10.95336,1073
SHAPE00242,45.73909,10.9536,1074
SHAPE00242,45.739155,10.953861,1075
SHAPE00242,45.739254,10.954345,1076
SHAPE00242,45.739513,10.955919,1077
SHAPE00242,45.739586,10.95634,1078
SHAPE00242,45.739628,10.956516,1079
SHAPE00242,45.73968,10.956692,1080
SHAPE00242,45.739872,10.957259,1081
SHAPE00242,45.739998,10.95761,1082
SHAPE00242,45.739998,10.95761,1083
SHAPE00242,45.74061,10.959332,1084
SHAPE00242,45.74074,10.959176,1085
SHAPE00242,45.74081,10.959061,1086
SHAPE00242,45.74137,10.9581,1087
SHAPE00242,45.741844,10.957283,1088
SHAPE00242,45.74237,10.956374,1089
SHAPE00242,45.742435,10.956553,1090
SHAPE00242,45.742435,10.956553,1091
SHAPE00242,45.74336,10.959115,1092
SHAPE00242,45.74352,10.959621,1093
SHAPE00242,45.743523,10.960402,1094
SHAPE00242,45.74331,10.96139,1095
SHAPE00242,45.743286,10.962515,1096
SHAPE00242,45.743206,10.96257,1097
SHAPE00242,45.743206,10.96257,1098
SHAPE00242,45.743286,10.962515,1099
SHAPE00242,45.743385,10.964494,1100
SHAPE00242,45.743324,10.965299,1101
SHAPE00242,45.74332,10.966045,1102
SHAPE00242,45.74326,10.966371,1103
SHAPE00242,45.743046,10.967332,1104
SHAPE00242,45.74296,10.967591,1105
SHAPE00242,45.74296,10.967591,1106
SHAPE00242,45.742847,10.96794,1107
SHAPE00242,45.742813,10.968035,1108
SHAPE00242,45.742752,10.968141,1109
SHAPE00242,45.74255,10.968276,1110
SHAPE00242,45.742844,10.969984,1111
SHAPE00242,45.742916,10.970314,1112
SHAPE00242,45.74297,10.970553,1113
SHAPE00242,45.74304,10.970825,1114
SHAPE00242,45.743114,10.971093,1115
SHAPE00242,45.743206,10.97134,1116
SHAPE00242,45.74333,10.971624,1117
SHAPE00242,45.743443,10.971866,1118
SHAPE00242,45.74388,10.972628,1119
SHAPE00242,45.74411,10.973035,1120
SHAPE00242,45.745266,10.975059,1121
SHAPE00242,45.74542,10.97524,1122
SHAPE00242,45.745632,10.97543,1123
SHAPE00242,45.746426,10.97613,1124
SHAPE00242,45.746605,10.976298,1125
SHAPE00242,45.746727,10.976447,1126
SHAPE00242,45.746902,10.976717,1127
SHAPE00242,45.746902,10.976717,1128
SHAPE00242,45.74745,10.977578,1129
SHAPE00242,45.74757,10.977798,1130
SHAPE00242,45.74764,10.977993,1131
SHAPE00242,45.747776,10.978391,1132
SHAPE00242,45.747986,10.978993,1133
SHAPE00242,45.74806,10.979146,1134
SHAPE00242,45.748123,10.97927,1135
SHAPE00242,45.748207,10.979383,1136
SHAPE00242,45.74829,10.979475,1137
SHAPE00242,45.74874,10.979841,1138
SHAPE00242,45.74928,10.980214,1139
SHAPE00242,45.749405,10.980299,1140
SHAPE00242,45.749405,10.980299,1141
SHAPE00242,45.74951,10.980371,1142
SHAPE00242,45.74997,10.980685,1143
SHAPE00242,45.750294,10.980928,1144
SHAPE00242,45.750374,10.981002,1145
SHAPE00242,45.75047,10.981124,1146
SHAPE00242,45.751087,10.982045,1147
SHAPE00242,45.75155,10.982729,1148
SHAPE00242,45.75215,10.98347,1149
SHAPE00242,45.75226,10.983621,1150
SHAPE00242,45.75233,10.983765,1151
SHAPE00242,45.752407,10.983965,1152
SHAPE00242,45.75274,10.985126,1153
SHAPE00242,45.752895,10.985583,1154
SHAPE00242,45.753036,10.985861,1155
SHAPE00242,45.753204,10.986153,1156
SHAPE00242,45.75336,10.986383,1157
SHAPE00242,45.753525,10.986572,1158
SHAPE00242,45.75364,10.986674,1159
SHAPE00242,45.7538,10.986797,1160
SHAPE00242,45.754093,10.987013,1161
SHAPE00242,45.75423,10.987137,1162
SHAPE00242,45.75433,10.98725,1163
SHAPE00242,45.75441,10.98736,1164
SHAPE00242,45.754494,10.987516,1165
SHAPE00242,45.75459,10.987715,1166
SHAPE00242,45.754673,10.987956,1167
SHAPE00242,45.754913,10.988806,1168
SHAPE00242,45.75501,10.989085,1169
SHAPE00242,45.755066,10.989232,1170
SHAPE00242,45.75513,10.989372,1171
SHAPE00242,45.755295,10.989641,1172
SHAPE00242,45.755424,10.989818,1173
SHAPE00242,45.755592,10.989994,1174
SHAPE00242,45.75579,10.990174,1175
SHAPE00242,45.756157,10.990511,1176
SHAPE00242,45.75647,10.990778,1177
SHAPE00242,45.756626,10.99091,1178
SHAPE00242,45.756916,10.991139,1179
SHAPE00242,45.757175,10.991384,1180
SHAPE00242,45.757893,10.992085,1181
SHAPE00242,45.757893,10.992085,1182
SHAPE00242,45.75811,10.992299,1183
SHAPE00242,45.75828,10.992465,1184
SHAPE00242,45.758472,10.992622,1185
SHAPE00242,45.758854,10.99286,1186
SHAPE00242,45.759552,10.993294,1187
SHAPE00242,45.7597,10.993382,1188
SHAPE00242,45.759926,10.993549,1189
SHAPE00242,45.760113,10.993712,1190
SHAPE00242,45.760822,10.994411,1191
SHAPE00242,45.7611,10.994666,1192
SHAPE00242,45.761345,10.994898,1193
SHAPE00242,45.761677,10.995193,1194
SHAPE00242,45.76373,10.996887,1195
SHAPE00242,45.764458,10.997398,1196
SHAPE00242,45.7652,10.997853,1197
SHAPE00242,45.766193,10.998449,1198
SHAPE00242,45.766518,10.998676,1199
SHAPE00242,45.7666,10.998755,1200
SHAPE00242,45.766678,10.998833,1201
SHAPE00242,45.76679,10.999004,1202
SHAPE00242,45.766872,10.999178,1203
SHAPE00242,45.766903,10.999278,1204
SHAPE00242,45.766937,10.999406,1205
SHAPE00242,45.766964,10.999575,1206
SHAPE00242,45.76704,11.000111,1207
SHAPE00242,45.766953,11.000134,1208
SHAPE00242,45.766846,11.000194,1209
SHAPE00242,45.76629,11.000772,1210
SHAPE00242,45.765125,11.002046,1211
SHAPE00242,45.764484,11.003057,1212
SHAPE00242,45.764347,11.003222,1213
SHAPE00242,45.763943,11.003715,1214
SHAPE00242,45.763275,11.004541,1215
SHAPE00242,45.76291,11.004859,1216
SHAPE00242,45.762844,11.004924,1217
SHAPE00242,45.762703,11.004954,1218
SHAPE00242,45.762638,11.004917,1219
SHAPE00242,45.762573,11.004925,1220
SHAPE00242,45.762512,11.00498,1221
SHAPE00242,45.76251,11.004985,1222
SHAPE00242,45.762356,11.004931,1223
SHAPE00242,45.76229,11.004869,1224
SHAPE00242,45.76229,11.004869,1225
SHAPE00242,45.762066,11.00465,1226
SHAPE00242,45.76005,11.002682,1227
SHAPE00242,45.75956,11.002218,1228
SHAPE00242,45.75929,11.001929,1229
SHAPE00242,45.759113,11.001735,1230
SHAPE00242,45.75868,11.001249,1231
SHAPE00242,45.758297,11.000836,1232
SHAPE00242,45.758297,11.000836,1233
SHAPE00242,45.75812,11.000644,1234
SHAPE00242,45.75808,11.000598,1235
SHAPE00242,45.75778,11.00026,1236
SHAPE00242,45.757763,11.000238,1237
SHAPE00242,45.7575,10.999882,1238
SHAPE00242,45.757076,10.999373,1239
SHAPE00242,45.756783,10.999158,1240
SHAPE00242,45.75672,10.999111,1241
SHAPE00242,45.75672,10.999111,1242
SHAPE00242,45.756596,10.999019,1243
SHAPE00242,45.756397,10.998874,1244
SHAPE00242,45.757526,10.996506,1245
SHAPE00242,45.75762,10.996305,1246
SHAPE00242,45.75772,10.996119,1247
SHAPE00242,45.75779,10.996025,1248
SHAPE00242,45.757866,10.995955,1249
SHAPE00242,45.75798,10.99593,1250
SHAPE00242,45.758076,10.995968,1251
SHAPE00242,45.75817,10.996035,1252
SHAPE00242,45.75878,10.996486,1253
SHAPE00242,45.758892,10.996408,1254
SHAPE00242,45.759045,10.996529,1255
SHAPE00244,46.009167,11.308647,1
SHAPE00244,46.00925,11.308042,2
SHAPE00244,46.009518,11.306782,3
SHAPE00244,46.009678,11.305577,4
SHAPE00244,46.009064,11.305481,5
SHAPE00244,46.008545,11.30539,6
SHAPE00244,46.008427,11.305369,7
SHAPE00244,46.00863,11.303236,8
SHAPE00244,46.0087,11.302657,9
SHAPE00244,46.008724,11.302495,10
SHAPE00244,46.00875,11.302382,11
SHAPE00244,46.00877,11.302279,12
SHAPE00244,46.008854,11.301881,13
SHAPE00244,46.009014,11.301382,14
SHAPE00244,46.0092,11.300888,15
SHAPE00244,46.00952,11.30022,16
SHAPE00244,46.010017,11.299169,17
SHAPE00244,46.010036,11.299128,18
SHAPE00244,46.010036,11.299128,19
SHAPE00244,46.010094,11.299009,20
SHAPE00244,46.010178,11.29884,21
SHAPE00244,46.010258,11.298681,22
SHAPE00244,46.01018,11.29859,23
SHAPE00244,46.010117,11.298529,24
SHAPE00244,46.010067,11.298506,25
SHAPE00244,46.00996,11.298461,26
SHAPE00244,46.00979,11.298415,27
SHAPE00244,46.009644,11.298376,28
SHAPE00244,46.00954,11.29835,29
SHAPE00244,46.009434,11.298305,30
SHAPE00244,46.00929,11.298182,31
SHAPE00244,46.00923,11.298117,32
SHAPE00244,46.009167,11.298028,33
SHAPE00244,46.009106,11.29791,34
SHAPE00244,46.00905,11.29777,35
SHAPE00244,46.008984,11.297526,36
SHAPE00244,46.008858,11.297039,37
SHAPE00244,46.008713,11.29647,38
SHAPE00244,46.008602,11.296042,39
SHAPE00244,46.008533,11.295786,40
SHAPE00244,46.00851,11.295687,41
SHAPE00244,46.008404,11.295291,42
SHAPE00244,46.008385,11.295216,43
SHAPE00244,46.008232,11.294785,44
SHAPE00244,46.00797,11.294084,45
SHAPE00244,46.00781,11.293709,46
SHAPE00244,46.00759,11.2933,47
SHAPE00244,46.00753,11.293198,48
SHAPE00244,46.007504,11.293109,49
SHAPE00244,46.007538,11.29308,50
SHAPE00244,46.007565,11.293039,51
SHAPE00244,46.00758,11.29299,52
SHAPE00244,46.007587,11.292926,53
SHAPE00244,46.00758,11.292863,54
SHAPE00244,46.00756,11.292805,55
SHAPE00244,46.00753,11.29276,56
SHAPE00244,46.007484,11.292728,57
SHAPE00244,46.00743,11.292724,58
SHAPE00244,46.007385,11.292745,59
SHAPE00244,46.007343,11.292789,60
SHAPE00244,46.007317,11.292852,61
SHAPE00244,46.007263,11.292832,62
SHAPE00244,46.007187,11.292798,63
SHAPE00244,46.007072,11.292672,64
SHAPE00244,46.006786,11.292326,65
SHAPE00244,46.006474,11.291946,66
SHAPE00244,46.006474,11.291946,67
SHAPE00244,46.006344,11.291786,68
SHAPE00244,46.00616,11.291563,69
SHAPE00244,46.006145,11.291546,70
SHAPE00244,46.00609,11.29148,71
SHAPE00244,46.006012,11.291392,72
SHAPE00244,46.00564,11.290951,73
SHAPE00244,46.005665,11.290893,74
SHAPE00244,46.005672,11.290853,75
SHAPE00244,46.005684,11.290727,76
SHAPE00244,46.00571,11.290396,77
SHAPE00244,46.00575,11.289983,78
SHAPE00244,46.0059,11.286276,79
SHAPE00244,46.005955,11.284877,80
SHAPE00244,46.006207,11.283734,81
SHAPE00244,46.006214,11.283525,82
SHAPE00244,46.006252,11.282621,83
SHAPE00244,46.006252,11.282395,84
SHAPE00244,46.0063,11.281751,85
SHAPE00244,46.00647,11.281252,86
SHAPE00244,46.006638,11.28053,87
SHAPE00244,46.006798,11.279957,88
SHAPE00244,46.007057,11.279393,89
SHAPE00244,46.00739,11.278825,90
SHAPE00244,46.007736,11.278169,91
SHAPE00244,46.007954,11.277581,92
SHAPE00244,46.008137,11.277019,93
SHAPE00244,46.00862,11.276191,94
SHAPE00244,46.009087,11.275612,95
SHAPE00244,46.009613,11.274863,96
SHAPE00244,46.00984,11.274361,97
SHAPE00244,46.010086,11.273549,98
SHAPE00244,46.01023,11.273063,99
SHAPE00244,46.01043,11.272624,100
SHAPE00244,46.010654,11.272202,101
SHAPE00244,46.010788,11.272098,102
SHAPE00244,46.010975,11.272098,103
SHAPE00244,46.011143,11.272177,104
SHAPE00244,46.011536,11.272518,105
SHAPE00244,46.01169,11.272779,106
SHAPE00244,46.01176,11.272902,107
SHAPE00244,46.011803,11.272959,108
SHAPE00244,46.011856,11.272983,109
SHAPE00244,46.0119,11.27298,110
SHAPE00244,46.011948,11.272971,111
SHAPE00244,46.011997,11.272943,112
SHAPE00244,46.012047,11.272897,113
SHAPE00244,46.012085,11.272805,114
SHAPE00244,46.012108,11.272645,115
SHAPE00244,46.012108,11.272473,116
SHAPE00244,46.01207,11.272119,117
SHAPE00244,46.012,11.27182,118
SHAPE00244,46.011997,11.271797,119
SHAPE00244,46.01184,11.271068,120
SHAPE00244,46.011795,11.270648,121
SHAPE00244,46.011795,11.270645,122
SHAPE00244,46.011795,11.270617,123
SHAPE00244,46.011784,11.270464,124
SHAPE00244,46.011784,11.270329,125
SHAPE00244,46.011784,11.270286,126
SHAPE00244,46.011806,11.270174,127
SHAPE00244,46.011826,11.270095,128
SHAPE00244,46.01184,11.270027,129
SHAPE00244,46.011868,11.269934,130
SHAPE00244,46.011887,11.269867,131
SHAPE00244,46.0119,11.269821,132
SHAPE00244,46.012035,11.269383,133
SHAPE00244,46.01205,11.269306,134
SHAPE00244,46.01211,11.269012,135
SHAPE00244,46.012165,11.268931,136
SHAPE00244,46.01227,11.268766,137
SHAPE00244,46.01221,11.2686,138
SHAPE00244,46.0123,11.268223,139
SHAPE00244,46.012386,11.267833,140
SHAPE00244,46.0124,11.267761,141
SHAPE00244,46.01248,11.267411,142
SHAPE00244,46.01251,11.267328,143
SHAPE00244,46.012527,11.267257,144
SHAPE00244,46.012596,11.267116,145
SHAPE00244,46.012733,11.266856,146
SHAPE00244,46.0128,11.266752,147
SHAPE00244,46.012817,11.266709,148
SHAPE00245,45.837826,10.953537,1
SHAPE00245,45.837753,10.95383,2
SHAPE00245,45.837505,10.954937,3
SHAPE00245,45.83745,10.955107,4
SHAPE00245,45.83739,10.955238,5
SHAPE00245,45.837284,10.955426,6
SHAPE00245,45.837135,10.955603,7
SHAPE00245,45.836884,10.955879,8
SHAPE00245,45.83684,10.955957,9
SHAPE00245,45.836807,10.956088,10
SHAPE00245,45.836792,10.956277,11
SHAPE00245,45.836803,10.956573,12
SHAPE00245,45.836777,10.95695,13
SHAPE00245,45.836765,10.957149,14
SHAPE00245,45.83672,10.957348,15
SHAPE00245,45.836613,10.957629,16
SHAPE00245,45.83648,10.958051,17
SHAPE00245,45.83642,10.958371,18
SHAPE00245,45.835995,10.958574,19
SHAPE00245,45.83572,10.958748,20
SHAPE00245,45.835487,10.959058,21
SHAPE00245,45.83513,10.959243,22
SHAPE00245,45.83484,10.95949,23
SHAPE00245,45.83435,10.959727,24
SHAPE00245,45.83428,10.959793,25
SHAPE00245,45.834175,10.959947,26
SHAPE00245,45.834087,10.960038,27
SHAPE00245,45.833958,10.960113,28
SHAPE00245,45.833836,10.960124,29
SHAPE00245,45.83358,10.960075,30
SHAPE00245,45.83349,10.960098,31
SHAPE00245,45.833427,10.960202,32
SHAPE00245,45.833363,10.960385,33
SHAPE00245,45.83325,10.960535,34
SHAPE00245,45.83322,10.960551,35
SHAPE00245,45.833008,10.96068,36
SHAPE00245,45.832783,10.960922,37
SHAPE00245,45.832413,10.96122,38
SHAPE00245,45.83206,10.961746,39
SHAPE00245,45.831905,10.961857,40
SHAPE00245,45.83165,10.961908,41
SHAPE00245,45.831398,10.961801,42
SHAPE00245,45.831184,10.961843,43
SHAPE00245,45.830566,10.96219,44
SHAPE00245,45.83019,10.962626,45
SHAPE00245,45.82978,10.962957,46
SHAPE00245,45.829388,10.963384,47
SHAPE00245,45.82936,10.963407,48
SHAPE00245,45.829224,10.963525,49
SHAPE00245,45.828934,10.963635,50
SHAPE00245,45.8286,10.96365,51
SHAPE00245,45.827602,10.9636,52
SHAPE00245,45.82742,10.963563,53
SHAPE00245,45.827362,10.963412,54
SHAPE00245,45.827305,10.963076,55
SHAPE00245,45.827248,10.962922,56
SHAPE00245,45.827168,10.962834,57
SHAPE00245,45.827095,10.962842,58
SHAPE00245,45.827023,10.962943,59
SHAPE00245,45.826885,10.963227,60
SHAPE00245,45.82683,10.963326,61
SHAPE00245,45.826748,10.963383,62
SHAPE00245,45.826622,10.963372,63
SHAPE00245,45.826427,10.963297,64
SHAPE00245,45.826214,10.963242,65
SHAPE00245,45.82602,10.963061,66
SHAPE00245,45.82587,10.962824,67
SHAPE00245,45.825813,10.962637,68
SHAPE00245,45.825813,10.962461,69
SHAPE00245,45.82578,10.962336,70
SHAPE00245,45.825718,10.962273,71
SHAPE00245,45.82564,10.962262,72
SHAPE00245,45.82546,10.962219,73
SHAPE00245,45.82526,10.96214,74
SHAPE00245,45.824684,10.961878,75
SHAPE00245,45.82448,10.96177,76
SHAPE00245,45.824398,10.961745,77
SHAPE00245,45.824265,10.96176,78
SHAPE00245,45.823036,10.961531,79
SHAPE00245,45.822697,10.961474,80
SHAPE00245,45.82255,10.961431,81
SHAPE00245,45.82251,10.961466,82
SHAPE00245,45.822445,10.961483,83
SHAPE00245,45.82231,10.961422,84
SHAPE00245,45.82222,10.961344,85
SHAPE00245,45.822,10.961123,86
SHAPE00245,45.821247,10.960363,87
SHAPE00245,45.821186,10.960302,88
SHAPE00245,45.821037,10.960163,89
SHAPE00245,45.821037,10.960163,90
SHAPE00245,45.82033,10.959498,91
SHAPE00245,45.819946,10.959059,92
SHAPE00245,45.819874,10.958952,93
SHAPE00245,45.819794,10.9589,94
SHAPE00245,45.81937,10.958285,95
SHAPE00245,45.81937,10.958285,96
SHAPE00245,45.818916,10.957628,97
SHAPE00245,45.818745,10.957363,98
SHAPE00245,45.81857,10.957269,99
SHAPE00245,45.81878,10.956944,100
SHAPE00245,45.81878,10.956944,101
SHAPE00245,45.81857,10.957269,102
SHAPE00245,45.81841,10.957243,103
SHAPE00245,45.818264,10.957102,104
SHAPE00245,45.81785,10.956149,105
SHAPE00247,46.276646,11.079294,1
SHAPE00247,46.27662,11.079416,2
SHAPE00247,46.276882,11.0796,3
SHAPE00247,46.27691,11.079619,4
SHAPE00247,46.27698,11.079844,5
SHAPE00247,46.277046,11.080071,6
SHAPE00247,46.277016,11.080159,7
SHAPE00247,46.27693,11.08049,8
SHAPE00247,46.276905,11.080601,9
SHAPE00247,46.276886,11.080681,10
SHAPE00247,46.27684,11.080772,11
SHAPE00247,46.276783,11.08079,12
SHAPE00247,46.276726,11.080761,13
SHAPE00247,46.276646,11.080606,14
SHAPE00247,46.27637,11.080317,15
SHAPE00247,46.276127,11.080197,16
SHAPE00247,46.275574,11.080046,17
SHAPE00247,46.275574,11.080046,18
SHAPE00247,46.27506,11.079905,19
SHAPE00247,46.27476,11.079817,20
SHAPE00247,46.274548,11.079769,21
SHAPE00247,46.274517,11.079772,22
SHAPE00247,46.274475,11.079775,23
SHAPE00247,46.274227,11.0798,24
SHAPE00247,46.27408,11.079857,25
SHAPE00247,46.273937,11.079929,26
SHAPE00247,46.273785,11.080023,27
SHAPE00247,46.273666,11.080092,28
SHAPE00247,46.27347,11.080197,29
SHAPE00247,46.27338,11.080245,30
SHAPE00247,46.27328,11.080273,31
SHAPE00247,46.273212,11.080283,32
SHAPE00247,46.27314,11.080277,33
SHAPE00247,46.272984,11.080234,34
SHAPE00247,46.272915,11.080177,35
SHAPE00247,46.27275,11.080045,36
SHAPE00247,46.272087,11.079375,37
SHAPE00247,46.271725,11.079085,38
SHAPE00247,46.271313,11.078756,39
SHAPE00247,46.269657,11.077436,40
SHAPE00247,46.26949,11.077305,41
SHAPE00247,46.269386,11.077246,42
SHAPE00247,46.26927,11.077219,43
SHAPE00247,46.269127,11.077203,44
SHAPE00247,46.268974,11.077249,45
SHAPE00247,46.268658,11.077383,46
SHAPE00247,46.268154,11.077605,47
SHAPE00247,46.267902,11.077656,48
SHAPE00247,46.26764,11.077652,49
SHAPE00247,46.266853,11.077446,50
SHAPE00247,46.26649,11.077362,51
SHAPE00247,46.266117,11.077402,52
SHAPE00247,46.265522,11.077631,53
SHAPE00247,46.26547,11.07765,54
SHAPE00247,46.265038,11.077828,55
SHAPE00247,46.264877,11.077883,56
SHAPE00247,46.26468,11.077913,57
SHAPE00247,46.26457,11.077892,58
SHAPE00247,46.264366,11.077844,59
SHAPE00247,46.264168,11.077683,60
SHAPE00247,46.26396,11.077415,61
SHAPE00247,46.263737,11.077078,62
SHAPE00247,46.263367,11.076524,63
SHAPE00247,46.263165,11.076292,64
SHAPE00247,46.262928,11.076063,65
SHAPE00247,46.262455,11.075788,66
SHAPE00247,46.26211,11.075596,67
SHAPE00247,46.261795,11.075382,68
SHAPE00247,46.26133,11.075061,69
SHAPE00247,46.261086,11.074892,70
SHAPE00247,46.26099,11.074785,71
SHAPE00247,46.260906,11.074718,72
SHAPE00247,46.26088,11.074703,73
SHAPE00247,46.260826,11.07467,74
SHAPE00247,46.26016,11.074405,75
SHAPE00247,46.259735,11.07424,76
SHAPE00247,46.259598,11.074183,77
SHAPE00247,46.259457,11.074122,78
SHAPE00247,46.259212,11.073942,79
SHAPE00247,46.25897,11.07375,80
SHAPE00247,46.25872,11.073537,81
SHAPE00247,46.25841,11.073252,82
SHAPE00247,46.25789,11.07277,83
SHAPE00247,46.257515,11.072324,84
SHAPE00247,46.25738,11.07208,85
SHAPE00247,46.257282,11.071898,86
SHAPE00247,46.257244,11.071828,87
SHAPE00247,46.257175,11.071692,88
SHAPE00247,46.257057,11.071466,89
SHAPE00247,46.257057,11.071466,90
SHAPE00247,46.256966,11.071298,91
SHAPE00247,46.256523,11.07054,92
SHAPE00247,46.256336,11.070326,93
SHAPE00247,46.25606,11.070133,94
SHAPE00247,46.255928,11.070051,95
SHAPE00247,46.25577,11.07001,96
SHAPE00247,46.2554,11.070062,97
SHAPE00247,46.255226,11.070083,98
SHAPE00247,46.25514,11.070064,99
SHAPE00247,46.255127,11.070062,100
SHAPE00247,46.255028,11.070028,101
SHAPE00247,46.254868,11.069914,102
SHAPE00247,46.25473,11.06983,103
SHAPE00247,46.25468,11.069817,104
SHAPE00247,46.254646,11.069808,105
SHAPE00247,46.25462,11.069728,106
SHAPE00247,46.2546,11.069643,107
SHAPE00247,46.2546,11.069643,108
SHAPE00247,46.25462,11.069728,109
SHAPE00247,46.254646,11.069808,110
SHAPE00247,46.25468,11.069817,111
SHAPE00247,46.25473,11.06983,112
SHAPE00247,46.254868,11.069914,113
SHAPE00247,46.255028,11.070028,114
SHAPE00247,46.255127,11.070062,115
SHAPE00247,46.25514,11.070064,116
SHAPE00247,46.255226,11.070083,117
SHAPE00247,46.2554,11.070062,118
SHAPE00247,46.25577,11.07001,119
SHAPE00247,46.255928,11.070051,120
SHAPE00247,46.25606,11.070133,121
SHAPE00247,46.256336,11.070326,122
SHAPE00247,46.256523,11.07054,123
SHAPE00247,46.256966,11.071298,124
SHAPE00247,46.25695,11.071391,125
SHAPE00247,46.256927,11.071529,126
SHAPE00247,46.256912,11.071686,127
SHAPE00247,46.256912,11.071686,128
SHAPE00247,46.2569,11.071785,129
SHAPE00247,46.25692,11.071844,130
SHAPE00247,46.256985,11.071864,131
SHAPE00247,46.25707,11.071856,132
SHAPE00247,46.25712,11.07178,133
SHAPE00247,46.257175,11.071692,134
SHAPE00247,46.257244,11.071828,135
SHAPE00247,46.257282,11.071898,136
SHAPE00247,46.25738,11.07208,137
SHAPE00247,46.257515,11.072324,138
SHAPE00247,46.25789,11.07277,139
SHAPE00247,46.25841,11.073252,140
SHAPE00247,46.25872,11.073537,141
SHAPE00247,46.25897,11.07375,142
SHAPE00247,46.259212,11.073942,143
SHAPE00247,46.259457,11.074122,144
SHAPE00247,46.259598,11.074183,145
SHAPE00247,46.259735,11.07424,146
SHAPE00247,46.26016,11.074405,147
SHAPE00247,46.260826,11.07467,148
SHAPE00247,46.26088,11.074703,149
SHAPE00247,46.260906,11.074718,150
SHAPE00247,46.26099,11.074785,151
SHAPE00247,46.261086,11.074892,152
SHAPE00247,46.26133,11.075061,153
SHAPE00247,46.261368,11.075089,154
SHAPE00247,46.261368,11.075089,155
SHAPE00247,46.26133,11.075061,156
SHAPE00247,46.261086,11.074892,157
SHAPE00247,46.26108,11.075028,158
SHAPE00247,46.261116,11.075193,159
SHAPE00247,46.261177,11.075462,160
SHAPE00247,46.261322,11.075757,161
SHAPE00247,46.261555,11.076065,162
SHAPE00247,46.261753,11.076369,163
SHAPE00247,46.261856,11.076694,164
SHAPE00247,46.261948,11.077056,165
SHAPE00247,46.262024,11.077339,166
SHAPE00247,46.26215,11.077708,167
SHAPE00247,46.262238,11.077914,168
SHAPE00247,46.262375,11.07813,169
SHAPE00247,46.26293,11.078746,170
SHAPE00247,46.263275,11.079165,171
SHAPE00247,46.26335,11.079305,172
SHAPE00247,46.26341,11.079426,173
SHAPE00247,46.263477,11.079599,174
SHAPE00247,46.26359,11.080037,175
SHAPE00247,46.263706,11.080471,176
SHAPE00247,46.26388,11.081136,177
SHAPE00247,46.263893,11.081184,178
SHAPE00247,46.263893,11.081184,179
SHAPE00247,46.263966,11.081465,180
SHAPE00247,46.264168,11.08217,181
SHAPE00247,46.264214,11.082329,182
SHAPE00247,46.264217,11.082352,183
SHAPE00247,46.26431,11.08267,184
SHAPE00247,46.264812,11.083574,185
SHAPE00247,46.26492,11.0838,186
SHAPE00247,46.26519,11.084404,187
SHAPE00247,46.265408,11.084628,188
SHAPE00247,46.265606,11.084882,189
SHAPE00247,46.265724,11.085121,190
SHAPE00247,46.265835,11.085424,191
SHAPE00247,46.265858,11.085513,192
SHAPE00247,46.26587,11.085613,193
SHAPE00247,46.265854,11.085689,194
SHAPE00247,46.2658,11.085815,195
SHAPE00247,46.26575,11.085861,196
SHAPE00247,46.26574,11.085873,197
SHAPE00247,46.265392,11.086186,198
SHAPE00247,46.265392,11.086186,199
SHAPE00247,46.265354,11.086222,200
SHAPE00247,46.26533,11.086241,201
SHAPE00247,46.2651,11.086458,202
SHAPE00247,46.264996,11.086554,203
SHAPE00247,46.264954,11.086663,204
SHAPE00247,46.2649,11.086792,205
SHAPE00247,46.26481,11.086965,206
SHAPE00247,46.264698,11.087113,207
SHAPE00247,46.26447,11.087134,208
SHAPE00247,46.2643,11.087115,209
SHAPE00247,46.264214,11.087107,210
SHAPE00247,46.26412,11.087153,211
SHAPE00247,46.26401,11.087337,212
SHAPE00247,46.263947,11.087531,213
SHAPE00247,46.26394,11.087646,214
SHAPE00247,46.263954,11.087759,215
SHAPE00247,46.264038,11.087948,216
SHAPE00247,46.264156,11.088145,217
SHAPE00247,46.264236,11.08833,218
SHAPE00247,46.264282,11.08854,219
SHAPE00247,46.26428,11.088744,220
SHAPE00247,46.264244,11.088926,221
SHAPE00247,46.264187,11.089094,222
SHAPE00247,46.264137,11.089138,223
SHAPE00247,46.26407,11.089151,224
SHAPE00247,46.26353,11.089108,225
SHAPE00247,46.263447,11.089057,226
SHAPE00247,46.2634,11.088994,227
SHAPE00247,46.26335,11.088894,228
SHAPE00247,46.2633,11.088655,229
SHAPE00247,46.26316,11.088283,230
SHAPE00247,46.262947,11.087877,231
SHAPE00247,46.262856,11.087751,232
SHAPE00247,46.262604,11.087597,233
SHAPE00247,46.262394,11.087434,234
SHAPE00247,46.262306,11.087356,235
SHAPE00247,46.26223,11.087247,236
SHAPE00247,46.262177,11.087061,237
SHAPE00247,46.262135,11.086454,238
SHAPE00247,46.262123,11.086216,239
SHAPE00247,46.262024,11.085943,240
SHAPE00247,46.261944,11.085827,241
SHAPE00247,46.261814,11.085713,242
SHAPE00247,46.261303,11.085306,243
SHAPE00247,46.260525,11.08472,244
SHAPE00247,46.26043,11.084641,245
SHAPE00247,46.26043,11.084641,246
SHAPE00247,46.260284,11.084524,247
SHAPE00247,46.2602,11.084459,248
SHAPE00247,46.259975,11.084232,249
SHAPE00247,46.259884,11.084141,250
SHAPE00247,46.259808,11.084029,251
SHAPE00247,46.259693,11.083862,252
SHAPE00247,46.259533,11.083656,253
SHAPE00247,46.259354,11.083474,254
SHAPE00247,46.259323,11.083446,255
SHAPE00247,46.259167,11.083356,256
SHAPE00247,46.258938,11.083239,257
SHAPE00247,46.258152,11.082842,258
SHAPE00247,46.257942,11.082736,259
SHAPE00247,46.257915,11.082723,260
SHAPE00247,46.257915,11.082723,261
SHAPE00247,46.25763,11.08259,262
SHAPE00247,46.257545,11.082556,263
SHAPE00247,46.257202,11.082422,264
SHAPE00247,46.257114,11.082386,265
SHAPE00247,46.25707,11.082348,266
SHAPE00247,46.25702,11.082259,267
SHAPE00247,46.25685,11.081903,268
SHAPE00247,46.256752,11.081701,269
SHAPE00247,46.256634,11.081457,270
SHAPE00247,46.25653,11.081228,271
SHAPE00247,46.256474,11.081132,272
SHAPE00247,46.25642,11.08104,273
SHAPE00247,46.256348,11.080914,274
SHAPE00247,46.256065,11.080475,275
SHAPE00247,46.255978,11.080399,276
SHAPE00247,46.255806,11.080306,277
SHAPE00247,46.25566,11.080288,278
SHAPE00247,46.25552,11.080228,279
SHAPE00247,46.255177,11.079842,280
SHAPE00247,46.2548,11.07942,281
SHAPE00247,46.25463,11.079222,282
SHAPE00247,46.254467,11.079048,283
SHAPE00247,46.254295,11.078936,284
SHAPE00247,46.254097,11.078939,285
SHAPE00247,46.25395,11.078992,286
SHAPE00247,46.253876,11.079036,287
SHAPE00247,46.25376,11.079056,288
SHAPE00247,46.25366,11.079043,289
SHAPE00247,46.253605,11.078979,290
SHAPE00247,46.25357,11.07889,291
SHAPE00247,46.253563,11.078801,292
SHAPE00247,46.253567,11.078695,293
SHAPE00247,46.253563,11.078412,294
SHAPE00247,46.25355,11.078301,295
SHAPE00247,46.25348,11.078071,296
SHAPE00247,46.253376,11.078008,297
SHAPE00247,46.25323,11.077934,298
SHAPE00247,46.25309,11.077851,299
SHAPE00247,46.253033,11.077753,300
SHAPE00247,46.253002,11.077648,301
SHAPE00247,46.252983,11.077412,302
SHAPE00247,46.25298,11.077199,303
SHAPE00247,46.252945,11.076975,304
SHAPE00247,46.252823,11.076785,305
SHAPE00247,46.252567,11.076497,306
SHAPE00247,46.252415,11.076303,307
SHAPE00247,46.252243,11.076077,308
SHAPE00247,46.252003,11.07577,309
SHAPE00247,46.25186,11.075528,310
SHAPE00247,46.251724,11.075165,311
SHAPE00247,46.251617,11.074752,312
SHAPE00247,46.251534,11.074542,313
SHAPE00247,46.251396,11.074369,314
SHAPE00247,46.250988,11.074077,315
SHAPE00247,46.250755,11.073824,316
SHAPE00247,46.250687,11.073691,317
SHAPE00247,46.250546,11.073442,318
SHAPE00247,46.25019,11.072739,319
SHAPE00247,46.24986,11.072389,320
SHAPE00247,46.249756,11.072309,321
SHAPE00247,46.249683,11.07218,322
SHAPE00247,46.249634,11.071803,323
SHAPE00247,46.249615,11.071623,324
SHAPE00247,46.249493,11.071365,325
SHAPE00247,46.249264,11.070962,326
SHAPE00247,46.24918,11.07079,327
SHAPE00247,46.24914,11.07071,328
SHAPE00247,46.249096,11.07045,329
SHAPE00247,46.249123,11.069704,330
SHAPE00247,46.249126,11.069557,331
SHAPE00247,46.24913,11.069419,332
SHAPE00247,46.24911,11.069231,333
SHAPE00247,46.249107,11.069181,334
SHAPE00247,46.249084,11.06905,335
SHAPE00247,46.249012,11.068915,336
SHAPE00247,46.249012,11.068915,337
SHAPE00247,46.248966,11.068873,338
SHAPE00247,46.24892,11.068827,339
SHAPE00247,46.24879,11.068699,340
SHAPE00247,46.2487,11.068598,341
SHAPE00247,46.248623,11.068469,342
SHAPE00247,46.248547,11.068189,343
SHAPE00247,46.248528,11.068116,344
SHAPE00247,46.248493,11.06797,345
SHAPE00247,46.248344,11.067542,346
SHAPE00247,46.248184,11.067194,347
SHAPE00247,46.24796,11.066739,348
SHAPE00247,46.247765,11.066524,349
SHAPE00247,46.247253,11.066075,350
SHAPE00247,46.24721,11.066041,351
SHAPE00247,46.247044,11.065907,352
SHAPE00247,46.246845,11.065752,353
SHAPE00247,46.246574,11.0656,354
SHAPE00247,46.246292,11.065453,355
SHAPE00247,46.246063,11.065331,356
SHAPE00247,46.24592,11.065255,357
SHAPE00247,46.24559,11.0651,358
SHAPE00247,46.245068,11.064877,359
SHAPE00247,46.24486,11.064765,360
SHAPE00247,46.244713,11.064636,361
SHAPE00247,46.244534,11.064533,362
SHAPE00247,46.244267,11.064422,363
SHAPE00247,46.243618,11.064205,364
SHAPE00247,46.243362,11.064108,365
SHAPE00247,46.243324,11.06409,366
SHAPE00247,46.243294,11.064074,367
SHAPE00247,46.24326,11.064057,368
SHAPE00247,46.243076,11.063911,369
SHAPE00247,46.243076,11.063911,370
SHAPE00247,46.242943,11.063803,371
SHAPE00247,46.24289,11.063744,372
SHAPE00247,46.242447,11.063208,373
SHAPE00247,46.242317,11.063081,374
SHAPE00247,46.242126,11.062908,375
SHAPE00247,46.241673,11.062615,376
SHAPE00247,46.241455,11.062484,377
SHAPE00247,46.241207,11.062322,378
SHAPE00247,46.241028,11.062248,379
SHAPE00247,46.240856,11.06221,380
SHAPE00247,46.240635,11.062162,381
SHAPE00247,46.24027,11.062095,382
SHAPE00247,46.240177,11.062087,383
SHAPE00247,46.240063,11.062099,384
SHAPE00247,46.23996,11.062122,385
SHAPE00247,46.23967,11.062285,386
SHAPE00247,46.23962,11.062304,387
SHAPE00247,46.23951,11.06233,388
SHAPE00247,46.23947,11.062334,389
SHAPE00247,46.23947,11.062334,390
SHAPE00247,46.239395,11.062344,391
SHAPE00247,46.239285,11.062385,392
SHAPE00247,46.239212,11.06241,393
SHAPE00247,46.239017,11.062549,394
SHAPE00247,46.238926,11.062594,395
SHAPE00247,46.23884,11.062566,396
SHAPE00247,46.238724,11.062625,397
SHAPE00247,46.23852,11.062689,398
SHAPE00247,46.238346,11.062701,399
SHAPE00247,46.238194,11.062689,400
SHAPE00247,46.238045,11.062578,401
SHAPE00247,46.237755,11.062392,402
SHAPE00247,46.237556,11.062338,403
SHAPE00247,46.237373,11.062351,404
SHAPE00247,46.23717,11.062389,405
SHAPE00247,46.237007,11.062415,406
SHAPE00247,46.236824,11.062337,407
SHAPE00247,46.236675,11.062301,408
SHAPE00247,46.23654,11.062288,409
SHAPE00247,46.236412,11.062318,410
SHAPE00247,46.236305,11.062405,411
SHAPE00247,46.236088,11.062556,412
SHAPE00247,46.23591,11.062637,413
SHAPE00247,46.235657,11.062714,414
SHAPE00247,46.235188,11.062892,415
SHAPE00247,46.235012,11.062951,416
SHAPE00247,46.234917,11.062947,417
SHAPE00247,46.234814,11.06292,418
SHAPE00247,46.234684,11.062938,419
SHAPE00247,46.23455,11.062977,420
SHAPE00247,46.234417,11.062958,421
SHAPE00247,46.234158,11.06288,422
SHAPE00247,46.23397,11.062832,423
SHAPE00247,46.23392,11.062827,424
SHAPE00247,46.23374,11.06286,425
SHAPE00247,46.233494,11.062935,426
SHAPE00247,46.233215,11.063055,427
SHAPE00247,46.233185,11.063075,428
SHAPE00247,46.233128,11.063115,429
SHAPE00247,46.233013,11.063211,430
SHAPE00247,46.232895,11.063435,431
SHAPE00247,46.23274,11.063757,432
SHAPE00247,46.232525,11.064261,433
SHAPE00247,46.232433,11.064693,434
SHAPE00247,46.232277,11.066687,435
SHAPE00247,46.232277,11.067029,436
SHAPE00247,46.232285,11.067293,437
SHAPE00247,46.232273,11.06741,438
SHAPE00247,46.23225,11.067526,439
SHAPE00247,46.232117,11.067704,440
SHAPE00247,46.23188,11.067942,441
SHAPE00247,46.23161,11.06825,442
SHAPE00247,46.231506,11.068325,443
SHAPE00247,46.23112,11.068576,444
SHAPE00247,46.23098,11.06874,445
SHAPE00247,46.230896,11.068939,446
SHAPE00247,46.23084,11.069237,447
SHAPE00247,46.230843,11.069603,448
SHAPE00247,46.23079,11.069745,449
SHAPE00247,46.230694,11.069931,450
SHAPE00247,46.23038,11.07034,451
SHAPE00247,46.2302,11.070577,452
SHAPE00247,46.22988,11.071042,453
SHAPE00247,46.22973,11.071451,454
SHAPE00247,46.229633,11.071882,455
SHAPE00247,46.229645,11.072199,456
SHAPE00247,46.229656,11.072394,457
SHAPE00247,46.22965,11.072524,458
SHAPE00247,46.229588,11.072713,459
SHAPE00247,46.229496,11.072836,460
SHAPE00247,46.229206,11.07303,461
SHAPE00247,46.228878,11.073325,462
SHAPE00247,46.228653,11.073639,463
SHAPE00247,46.228287,11.074317,464
SHAPE00247,46.228065,11.074762,465
SHAPE00247,46.22787,11.07516,466
SHAPE00247,46.22771,11.0755,467
SHAPE00247,46.227573,11.075913,468
SHAPE00247,46.227554,11.075992,469
SHAPE00247,46.227524,11.076223,470
SHAPE00247,46.227505,11.076554,471
SHAPE00247,46.22748,11.076862,472
SHAPE00247,46.22744,11.077043,473
SHAPE00247,46.22734,11.077277,474
SHAPE00247,46.226414,11.078625,475
SHAPE00247,46.22599,11.07924,476
SHAPE00247,46.225746,11.079593,477
SHAPE00247,46.22554,11.079771,478
SHAPE00247,46.224697,11.080482,479
SHAPE00247,46.22435,11.080739,480
SHAPE00247,46.224247,11.0808,481
SHAPE00247,46.22415,11.080777,482
SHAPE00247,46.22407,11.0807,483
SHAPE00247,46.224064,11.080636,484
SHAPE00247,46.224056,11.080603,485
SHAPE00247,46.224033,11.08055,486
SHAPE00247,46.224,11.08051,487
SHAPE00247,46.223957,11.080487,488
SHAPE00247,46.223907,11.080483,489
SHAPE00247,46.223858,11.080503,490
SHAPE00247,46.22382,11.080544,491
SHAPE00247,46.22379,11.080604,492
SHAPE00247,46.22372,11.080648,493
SHAPE00247,46.22365,11.080722,494
SHAPE00247,46.22359,11.080811,495
SHAPE00247,46.22345,11.080936,496
SHAPE00247,46.223396,11.081045,497
SHAPE00247,46.223312,11.081232,498
SHAPE00247,46.223244,11.081407,499
SHAPE00247,46.223186,11.08163,500
SHAPE00247,46.223026,11.082431,501
SHAPE00247,46.222893,11.082748,502
SHAPE00247,46.22288,11.08285,503
SHAPE00247,46.2227,11.082926,504
SHAPE00247,46.22135,11.083506,505
SHAPE00247,46.220833,11.083819,506
SHAPE00247,46.22041,11.084103,507
SHAPE00247,46.22,11.084373,508
SHAPE00247,46.219913,11.084432,509
SHAPE00247,46.219776,11.084528,510
SHAPE00247,46.219456,11.084737,511
SHAPE00247,46.21916,11.084941,512
SHAPE00247,46.21872,11.085305,513
SHAPE00247,46.21843,11.085588,514
SHAPE00247,46.21834,11.085662,515
SHAPE00247,46.218277,11.085729,516
SHAPE00247,46.217697,11.086322,517
SHAPE00247,46.217476,11.086535,518
SHAPE00247,46.217037,11.086967,519
SHAPE00247,46.216858,11.087158,520
SHAPE00247,46.216858,11.087158,521
SHAPE00247,46.216713,11.08731,522
SHAPE00247,46.21667,11.087355,523
SHAPE00247,46.21654,11.087496,524
SHAPE00247,46.216312,11.087742,525
SHAPE00247,46.21625,11.087809,526
SHAPE00247,46.216106,11.087963,527
SHAPE00247,46.216072,11.088003,528
SHAPE00247,46.215984,11.088097,529
SHAPE00247,46.215862,11.088228,530
SHAPE00247,46.215523,11.088563,531
SHAPE00247,46.215244,11.088838,532
SHAPE00247,46.21494,11.089156,533
SHAPE00247,46.214874,11.089226,534
SHAPE00247,46.214466,11.089626,535
SHAPE00247,46.21428,11.089789,536
SHAPE00247,46.214172,11.089888,537
SHAPE00247,46.214127,11.089924,538
SHAPE00247,46.21409,11.089958,539
SHAPE00247,46.213737,11.090273,540
SHAPE00247,46.21364,11.090376,541
SHAPE00247,46.213497,11.090527,542
SHAPE00247,46.213566,11.090631,543
SHAPE00247,46.213657,11.090768,544
SHAPE00247,46.21372,11.090863,545
SHAPE00247,46.213974,11.091249,546
SHAPE00247,46.21401,11.091302,547
SHAPE00247,46.214027,11.091331,548
SHAPE00247,46.214157,11.091526,549
SHAPE00247,46.214237,11.091647,550
SHAPE00247,46.21425,11.091661,551
SHAPE00247,46.214497,11.092035,552
SHAPE00247,46.214397,11.092156,553
SHAPE00247,46.214085,11.092553,554
SHAPE00247,46.213757,11.092965,555
SHAPE00247,46.213562,11.093161,556
SHAPE00247,46.213364,11.093349,557
SHAPE00248,46.19779,11.168342,1
SHAPE00248,46.197735,11.168139,2
SHAPE00248,46.197678,11.167912,3
SHAPE00248,46.19765,11.167797,4
SHAPE00248,46.19752,11.16727,5
SHAPE00248,46.197453,11.166952,6
SHAPE00248,46.197414,11.166807,7
SHAPE00248,46.197346,11.166582,8
SHAPE00248,46.197308,11.166458,9
SHAPE00248,46.19727,11.166356,10
SHAPE00248,46.196976,11.165737,11
SHAPE00248,46.196705,11.165155,12
SHAPE00248,46.19658,11.16484,13
SHAPE00248,46.196457,11.164575,14
SHAPE00248,46.196293,11.164333,15
SHAPE00248,46.19616,11.16405,16
SHAPE00248,46.196117,11.164025,17
SHAPE00248,46.19609,11.164035,18
SHAPE00248,46.19607,11.164094,19
SHAPE00248,46.19607,11.164133,20
SHAPE00248,46.196068,11.164224,21
SHAPE00248,46.196033,11.164407,22
SHAPE00248,46.195976,11.164708,23
SHAPE00248,46.19588,11.164979,24
SHAPE00248,46.195786,11.165178,25
SHAPE00248,46.19564,11.165411,26
SHAPE00248,46.19549,11.1656,27
SHAPE00248,46.195335,11.165762,28
SHAPE00248,46.195206,11.165853,29
SHAPE00248,46.19514,11.16587,30
SHAPE00248,46.195103,11.165857,31
SHAPE00248,46.195072,11.165816,32
SHAPE00248,46.195034,11.1657,33
SHAPE00248,46.19497,11.165408,34
SHAPE00248,46.19494,11.165292,35
SHAPE00248,46.194916,11.16518,36
SHAPE00248,46.194897,11.165019,37
SHAPE00248,46.194904,11.164851,38
SHAPE00248,46.194916,11.164602,39
SHAPE00248,46.194927,11.164405,40
SHAPE00248,46.19492,11.164188,41
SHAPE00248,46.1949,11.163982,42
SHAPE00248,46.194897,11.163857,43
SHAPE00248,46.194897,11.163718,44
SHAPE00248,46.19489,11.163612,45
SHAPE00248,46.194866,11.163542,46
SHAPE00248,46.194824,11.163453,47
SHAPE00248,46.19477,11.163431,48
SHAPE00248,46.194733,11.163436,49
SHAPE00248,46.19471,11.163457,50
SHAPE00248,46.19469,11.163493,51
SHAPE00248,46.194687,11.163571,52
SHAPE00248,46.19473,11.163715,53
SHAPE00248,46.19473,11.163849,54
SHAPE00248,46.194702,11.16396,55
SHAPE00248,46.194664,11.164069,56
SHAPE00248,46.194622,11.164204,57
SHAPE00248,46.194576,11.164339,58
SHAPE00248,46.194458,11.164525,59
SHAPE00248,46.19435,11.164701,60
SHAPE00248,46.19421,11.165015,61
SHAPE00248,46.19419,11.1654,62
SHAPE00248,46.194176,11.165793,63
SHAPE00248,46.194134,11.165952,64
SHAPE00248,46.194077,11.166042,65
SHAPE00248,46.19401,11.166071,66
SHAPE00248,46.193962,11.166059,67
SHAPE00248,46.193924,11.16598,68
SHAPE00248,46.193886,11.165852,69
SHAPE00248,46.193794,11.165261,70
SHAPE00248,46.19377,11.165146,71
SHAPE00248,46.193745,11.164711,72
SHAPE00248,46.19367,11.16417,73
SHAPE00248,46.19363,11.164074,74
SHAPE00248,46.19353,11.163939,75
SHAPE00248,46.19349,11.163865,76
SHAPE00248,46.19348,11.163778,77
SHAPE00248,46.193493,11.163678,78
SHAPE00248,46.193523,11.163545,79
SHAPE00248,46.193542,11.163404,80
SHAPE00248,46.193527,11.163238,81
SHAPE00248,46.193478,11.16298,82
SHAPE00248,46.193436,11.162775,83
SHAPE00248,46.19337,11.162637,84
SHAPE00248,46.193295,11.162573,85
SHAPE00248,46.193188,11.162562,86
SHAPE00248,46.19315,11.162553,87
SHAPE00248,46.19294,11.162536,88
SHAPE00248,46.19281,11.162524,89
SHAPE00248,46.192745,11.162499,90
SHAPE00248,46.192696,11.162398,91
SHAPE00248,46.192596,11.162086,92
SHAPE00248,46.19255,11.161949,93
SHAPE00248,46.19252,11.161792,94
SHAPE00248,46.192543,11.161758,95
SHAPE00248,46.192596,11.161699,96
SHAPE00248,46.192608,11.161622,97
SHAPE00248,46.192627,11.16153,98
SHAPE00248,46.19262,11.161408,99
SHAPE00248,46.192616,11.161311,100
SHAPE00248,46.192616,11.161228,101
SHAPE00248,46.192616,11.161228,102
SHAPE00248,46.19261,11.161111,103
SHAPE00248,46.1926,11.160895,104
SHAPE00248,46.19256,11.160678,105
SHAPE00248,46.192463,11.160458,106
SHAPE00248,46.19229,11.160312,107
SHAPE00248,46.192177,11.16027,108
SHAPE00248,46.192036,11.160265,109
SHAPE00248,46.191933,11.1603,110
SHAPE00248,46.191837,11.160361,111
SHAPE00248,46.191616,11.16063,112
SHAPE00248,46.19153,11.160689,113
SHAPE00248,46.191414,11.16072,114
SHAPE00248,46.191288,11.160687,115
SHAPE00248,46.19118,11.160586,116
SHAPE00248,46.191097,11.160423,117
SHAPE00248,46.190987,11.160038,118
SHAPE00248,46.190914,11.159756,119
SHAPE00248,46.19089,11.159444,120
SHAPE00248,46.190895,11.158938,121
SHAPE00248,46.190903,11.158558,122
SHAPE00248,46.190945,11.158254,123
SHAPE00248,46.190998,11.158106,124
SHAPE00248,46.19111,11.157953,125
SHAPE00248,46.191204,11.157853,126
SHAPE00248,46.191505,11.157563,127
SHAPE00248,46.191597,11.157406,128
SHAPE00248,46.19167,11.157196,129
SHAPE00248,46.191708,11.156953,130
SHAPE00248,46.1918,11.15649,131
SHAPE00248,46.191822,11.156312,132
SHAPE00248,46.19183,11.15602,133
SHAPE00248,46.19183,11.155677,134
SHAPE00248,46.19183,11.155677,135
SHAPE00248,46.19183,11.155558,136
SHAPE00248,46.19184,11.155378,137
SHAPE00248,46.19189,11.155127,138
SHAPE00248,46.1921,11.154333,139
SHAPE00248,46.19214,11.15408,140
SHAPE00248,46.19216,11.153725,141
SHAPE00248,46.192192,11.153286,142
SHAPE00248,46.192234,11.152935,143
SHAPE00248,46.192276,11.152857,144
SHAPE00248,46.192337,11.152821,145
SHAPE00248,46.192413,11.152825,146
SHAPE00248,46.192474,11.152899,147
SHAPE00248,46.192482,11.153026,148
SHAPE00248,46.19247,11.153465,149
SHAPE00248,46.19249,11.153635,150
SHAPE00248,46.192554,11.153851,151
SHAPE00248,46.19271,11.154097,152
SHAPE00248,46.192852,11.15428,153
SHAPE00248,46.19294,11.154424,154
SHAPE00248,46.19301,11.154527,155
SHAPE00248,46.19305,11.154557,156
SHAPE00248,46.193096,11.154577,157
SHAPE00248,46.193157,11.1546,158
SHAPE00248,46.193226,11.154613,159
SHAPE00248,46.19321,11.154749,160
SHAPE00248,46.19321,11.154749,161
SHAPE00248,46.193226,11.154613,162
SHAPE00248,46.193283,11.154583,163
SHAPE00248,46.19333,11.154555,164
SHAPE00248,46.193367,11.154514,165
SHAPE00248,46.193485,11.154346,166
SHAPE00248,46.193665,11.154054,167
SHAPE00248,46.193787,11.153852,168
SHAPE00248,46.19389,11.153655,169
SHAPE00248,46.19392,11.153466,170
SHAPE00248,46.193924,11.153336,171
SHAPE00248,46.193882,11.153196,172
SHAPE00248,46.19383,11.153085,173
SHAPE00248,46.19372,11.152961,174
SHAPE00248,46.193634,11.152893,175
SHAPE00248,46.193542,11.152805,176
SHAPE00248,46.19352,11.152719,177
SHAPE00248,46.193516,11.152684,178
SHAPE00248,46.193542,11.152575,179
SHAPE00248,46.19359,11.152535,180
SHAPE00248,46.193672,11.152515,181
SHAPE00248,46.19391,11.152559,182
SHAPE00248,46.19399,11.152599,183
SHAPE00248,46.194042,11.152657,184
SHAPE00248,46.19421,11.15293,185
SHAPE00248,46.194355,11.153179,186
SHAPE00248,46.194397,11.153256,187
SHAPE00248,46.1945,11.153394,188
SHAPE00248,46.19459,11.153459,189
SHAPE00248,46.194942,11.153516,190
SHAPE00248,46.195164,11.153522,191
SHAPE00248,46.195248,11.153507,192
SHAPE00248,46.195328,11.153443,193
SHAPE00248,46.195473,11.153309,194
SHAPE00248,46.19556,11.1532,195
SHAPE00248,46.195618,11.153028,196
SHAPE00248,46.19563,11.152866,197
SHAPE00248,46.195595,11.152648,198
SHAPE00248,46.195534,11.152271,199
SHAPE00248,46.195484,11.152057,200
SHAPE00248,46.19537,11.151772,201
SHAPE00248,46.195347,11.151693,202
SHAPE00248,46.195347,11.151615,203
SHAPE00248,46.19537,11.151543,204
SHAPE00248,46.195415,11.151496,205
SHAPE00248,46.195473,11.151495,206
SHAPE00248,46.196136,11.15206,207
SHAPE00248,46.196434,11.152219,208
SHAPE00248,46.19651,11.152229,209
SHAPE00248,46.196598,11.152213,210
SHAPE00248,46.19669,11.152146,211
SHAPE00248,46.196793,11.15202,212
SHAPE00248,46.196865,11.151872,213
SHAPE00248,46.19691,11.151713,214
SHAPE00248,46.19692,11.151539,215
SHAPE00248,46.196915,11.151208,216
SHAPE00248,46.196926,11.151079,217
SHAPE00248,46.196957,11.150907,218
SHAPE00248,46.197025,11.150545,219
SHAPE00248,46.19705,11.15031,220
SHAPE00248,46.197044,11.150095,221
SHAPE00248,46.196976,11.149591,222
SHAPE00248,46.196915,11.149294,223
SHAPE00248,46.19687,11.149151,224
SHAPE00248,46.196697,11.148892,225
SHAPE00248,46.196552,11.148716,226
SHAPE00248,46.196457,11.148663,227
SHAPE00248,46.196278,11.148616,228
SHAPE00248,46.19623,11.148583,229
SHAPE00248,46.196205,11.148532,230
SHAPE00248,46.196194,11.148453,231
SHAPE00248,46.196236,11.148367,232
SHAPE00248,46.19654,11.148361,233
SHAPE00248,46.196735,11.14833,234
SHAPE00248,46.197002,11.148235,235
SHAPE00248,46.19712,11.148157,236
SHAPE00248,46.19712,11.148157,237
SHAPE00248,46.197388,11.14798,238
SHAPE00248,46.197617,11.147902,239
SHAPE00248,46.197784,11.147902,240
SHAPE00248,46.19792,11.147967,241
SHAPE00248,46.198,11.148086,242
SHAPE00248,46.19808,11.1482,243
SHAPE00248,46.198185,11.148238,244
SHAPE00248,46.19826,11.148153,245
SHAPE00248,46.19823,11.148052,246
SHAPE00248,46.198135,11.147784,247
SHAPE00248,46.19796,11.147458,248
SHAPE00248,46.197655,11.147022,249
SHAPE00248,46.197018,11.14644,250
SHAPE00248,46.19676,11.146289,251
SHAPE00248,46.19669,11.146247,252
SHAPE00248,46.196358,11.146042,253
SHAPE00248,46.196022,11.145837,254
SHAPE00248,46.195843,11.145648,255
SHAPE00248,46.195713,11.145494,256
SHAPE00248,46.195606,11.145225,257
SHAPE00248,46.195457,11.145025,258
SHAPE00248,46.19534,11.144862,259
SHAPE00248,46.195232,11.144755,260
SHAPE00248,46.195236,11.144634,261
SHAPE00248,46.195305,11.144573,262
SHAPE00248,46.195538,11.144639,263
SHAPE00248,46.19566,11.144589,264
SHAPE00248,46.195686,11.144577,265
SHAPE00248,46.195686,11.144577,266
SHAPE00248,46.195934,11.144452,267
SHAPE00248,46.196148,11.144267,268
SHAPE00248,46.19639,11.143739,269
SHAPE00248,46.19645,11.143691,270
SHAPE00248,46.196514,11.143641,271
SHAPE00248,46.196686,11.143622,272
SHAPE00248,46.197155,11.143649,273
SHAPE00248,46.19772,11.143685,274
SHAPE00248,46.19781,11.143693,275
SHAPE00248,46.197968,11.143708,276
SHAPE00248,46.198204,11.143799,277
SHAPE00248,46.198338,11.14387,278
SHAPE00248,46.198486,11.143925,279
SHAPE00248,46.198627,11.143927,280
SHAPE00248,46.19871,11.143907,281
SHAPE00248,46.19879,11.143887,282
SHAPE00248,46.19899,11.143784,283
SHAPE00248,46.199123,11.143642,284
SHAPE00248,46.199352,11.143295,285
SHAPE00248,46.19946,11.14323,286
SHAPE00248,46.19957,11.143207,287
SHAPE00248,46.199913,11.143188,288
SHAPE00248,46.199997,11.143164,289
SHAPE00248,46.200073,11.143113,290
SHAPE00248,46.20009,11.143041,291
SHAPE00248,46.199905,11.142319,292
SHAPE00248,46.199905,11.142319,293
SHAPE00248,46.19972,11.141575,294
SHAPE00248,46.199566,11.140715,295
SHAPE00248,46.199486,11.140002,296
SHAPE00248,46.199364,11.139239,297
SHAPE00248,46.199265,11.138966,298
SHAPE00248,46.199116,11.138773,299
SHAPE00248,46.198933,11.138643,300
SHAPE00248,46.198784,11.138587,301
SHAPE00248,46.198784,11.138587,302
SHAPE00248,46.19871,11.138559,303
SHAPE00248,46.19822,11.138559,304
SHAPE00248,46.198082,11.138518,305
SHAPE00248,46.197937,11.138422,306
SHAPE00248,46.19781,11.138299,307
SHAPE00248,46.197544,11.138035,308
SHAPE00248,46.197063,11.137551,309
SHAPE00248,46.196926,11.137345,310
SHAPE00248,46.19688,11.137228,311
SHAPE00248,46.19679,11.136989,312
SHAPE00248,46.1966,11.136345,313
SHAPE00248,46.196487,11.135946,314
SHAPE00248,46.196407,11.135767,315
SHAPE00248,46.196316,11.135611,316
SHAPE00248,46.19616,11.135434,317
SHAPE00248,46.19579,11.135063,318
SHAPE00248,46.195564,11.13483,319
SHAPE00248,46.195564,11.13483,320
SHAPE00248,46.195343,11.1346,321
SHAPE00248,46.19516,11.134464,322
SHAPE00248,46.19477,11.134282,323
SHAPE00248,46.194668,11.134234,324
SHAPE00248,46.1946,11.134188,325
SHAPE00248,46.19453,11.13412,326
SHAPE00248,46.194485,11.134056,327
SHAPE00248,46.194363,11.133863,328
SHAPE00248,46.193867,11.133536,329
SHAPE00248,46.1938,11.133483,330
SHAPE00248,46.193672,11.133273,331
SHAPE00248,46.193607,11.133137,332
SHAPE00248,46.193542,11.132883,333
SHAPE00248,46.193527,11.132842,334
SHAPE00248,46.19356,11.132815,335
SHAPE00248,46.19358,11.132771,336
SHAPE00248,46.19359,11.132719,337
SHAPE00248,46.193584,11.132688,338
SHAPE00248,46.193573,11.132648,339
SHAPE00248,46.19355,11.132616,340
SHAPE00248,46.193565,11.132548,341
SHAPE00248,46.193577,11.132497,342
SHAPE00248,46.193577,11.132497,343
SHAPE00248,46.19359,11.132424,344
SHAPE00248,46.19362,11.132335,345
SHAPE00248,46.193687,11.132278,346
SHAPE00248,46.193775,11.132246,347
SHAPE00248,46.194065,11.132352,348
SHAPE00248,46.19454,11.132617,349
SHAPE00248,46.195007,11.132883,350
SHAPE00248,46.195038,11.132736,351
SHAPE00248,46.19531,11.13177,352
SHAPE00248,46.19532,11.131712,353
SHAPE00248,46.195396,11.131428,354
SHAPE00248,46.195625,11.130647,355
SHAPE00248,46.19579,11.130191,356
SHAPE00248,46.19602,11.129648,357
SHAPE00248,46.196053,11.129563,358
SHAPE00248,46.196236,11.12915,359
SHAPE00248,46.196453,11.128654,360
SHAPE00248,46.196953,11.127504,361
SHAPE00248,46.196976,11.127446,362
SHAPE00248,46.197006,11.127378,363
SHAPE00248,46.197006,11.127378,364
SHAPE00248,46.197052,11.127273,365
SHAPE00248,46.19707,11.127231,366
SHAPE00248,46.197086,11.127196,367
SHAPE00248,46.197227,11.126858,368
SHAPE00248,46.19724,11.126825,369
SHAPE00248,46.197395,11.126461,370
SHAPE00248,46.197475,11.126267,371
SHAPE00248,46.197727,11.125738,372
SHAPE00248,46.197803,11.125618,373
SHAPE00248,46.197876,11.12555,374
SHAPE00248,46.19797,11.125495,375
SHAPE00248,46.198067,11.125478,376
SHAPE00248,46.198166,11.125471,377
SHAPE00248,46.19827,11.125481,378
SHAPE00248,46.198303,11.125531,379
SHAPE00248,46.198357,11.12557,380
SHAPE00248,46.198395,11.125578,381
SHAPE00248,46.198444,11.12557,382
SHAPE00248,46.19848,11.125547,383
SHAPE00248,46.19852,11.125499,384
SHAPE00248,46.198547,11.125441,385
SHAPE00248,46.19856,11.125341,386
SHAPE00248,46.198547,11.125259,387
SHAPE00248,46.198593,11.125158,388
SHAPE00248,46.19864,11.125078,389
SHAPE00248,46.19869,11.125016,390
SHAPE00248,46.19877,11.12494,391
SHAPE00248,46.199177,11.124746,392
SHAPE00248,46.19975,11.124478,393
SHAPE00248,46.199974,11.124355,394
SHAPE00248,46.200165,11.1242,395
SHAPE00248,46.20049,11.123911,396
SHAPE00248,46.20073,11.12407,397
SHAPE00248,46.204945,11.126888,398
SHAPE00248,46.20519,11.127052,399
SHAPE00248,46.205635,11.127161,400
SHAPE00248,46.20616,11.127415,401
SHAPE00248,46.2063,11.127483,402
SHAPE00250,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00250,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00250,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00250,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00250,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00250,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00250,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00250,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00250,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00250,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00250,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00250,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00250,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00250,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00250,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00250,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00250,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00250,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00250,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00250,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00250,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00250,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00250,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00250,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00250,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00250,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00250,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00250,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00250,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00250,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00250,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00250,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00250,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00250,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00250,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00250,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00250,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00250,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00250,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00250,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00250,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00250,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00250,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00250,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00250,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00250,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00250,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00250,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00250,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00250,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00250,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00250,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00250,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00250,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00250,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00250,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE00250,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE00250,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE00250,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE00250,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE00250,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE00250,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE00250,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE00250,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE00250,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE00250,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE00250,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE00250,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE00250,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE00250,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE00250,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE00250,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE00250,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE00250,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE00250,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE00250,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE00250,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE00250,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE00250,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE00250,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE00250,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE00250,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE00250,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE00250,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE00250,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE00250,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE00250,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE00250,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE00250,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE00250,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE00250,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE00250,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE00250,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE00250,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE00250,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE00250,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE00250,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE00250,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE00250,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE00250,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE00250,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE00250,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE00250,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE00250,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE00250,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE00250,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE00250,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE00250,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE00250,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE00250,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE00250,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE00250,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE00250,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE00250,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE00250,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE00250,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE00250,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE00250,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE00250,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE00250,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE00250,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE00250,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE00250,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE00250,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE00250,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE00250,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE00250,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE00250,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE00250,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE00250,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE00250,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE00250,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE00250,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE00250,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE00250,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE00250,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE00250,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE00250,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE00250,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE00250,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE00250,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE00250,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE00250,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE00250,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE00250,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE00250,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE00250,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE00250,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE00250,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE00250,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE00250,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE00250,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE00250,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE00250,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE00250,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE00250,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE00250,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE00250,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE00250,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE00250,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE00250,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE00250,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE00250,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE00250,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE00250,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE00250,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE00250,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE00250,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE00250,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE00250,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE00250,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE00250,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE00250,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE00250,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE00250,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE00250,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE00250,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE00250,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE00250,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE00250,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE00250,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE00250,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE00250,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE00250,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE00250,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE00250,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE00250,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE00250,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE00250,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE00250,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE00250,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE00250,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE00250,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE00250,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE00250,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE00250,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE00250,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE00250,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE00250,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE00250,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE00250,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE00250,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE00250,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE00250,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE00250,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE00250,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE00250,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE00250,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE00250,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE00250,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE00250,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE00250,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE00250,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE00250,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE00250,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE00250,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE00250,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE00250,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE00250,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE00250,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE00250,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE00250,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE00250,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE00250,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE00250,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE00250,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE00250,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE00250,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE00250,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE00250,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE00250,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE00250,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE00250,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE00250,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE00250,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE00250,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE00250,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE00250,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE00250,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE00250,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE00250,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE00250,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE00250,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE00250,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE00250,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE00250,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE00250,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE00250,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE00250,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE00250,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE00250,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE00250,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE00250,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE00250,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE00250,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE00250,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE00250,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE00250,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE00250,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE00250,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE00250,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE00250,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE00250,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE00250,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE00250,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE00250,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE00250,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE00250,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE00250,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE00250,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE00250,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE00250,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE00250,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE00250,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE00250,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE00250,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE00250,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE00250,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE00250,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE00250,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE00250,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE00250,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE00250,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE00250,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE00250,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE00250,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE00250,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE00250,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE00250,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE00250,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE00250,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE00250,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE00250,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE00250,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE00250,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE00250,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE00250,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE00250,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE00250,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE00250,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE00250,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE00250,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE00250,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE00250,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE00250,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE00250,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE00250,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE00250,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE00250,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE00250,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE00250,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE00250,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE00250,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE00250,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE00250,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE00250,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE00250,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE00250,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE00250,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE00250,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE00250,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE00250,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE00250,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE00250,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE00250,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE00250,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE00250,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE00250,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE00250,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE00250,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE00250,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE00250,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE00250,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE00250,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE00250,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE00250,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE00250,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE00250,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE00250,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE00250,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE00250,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE00250,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE00250,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE00250,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE00250,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE00250,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE00250,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE00250,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE00250,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE00250,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE00250,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE00250,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE00250,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE00250,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE00250,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE00250,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE00250,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE00250,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE00250,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE00250,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE00250,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE00250,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE00250,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE00250,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE00250,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE00250,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE00250,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE00250,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE00250,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE00250,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE00250,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE00250,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE00250,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE00250,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE00250,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE00250,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE00250,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE00250,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE00250,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE00250,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE00250,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE00250,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE00250,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE00250,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE00250,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE00250,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE00250,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE00250,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE00250,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE00250,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE00250,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE00250,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE00250,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE00250,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE00250,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE00250,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE00250,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE00250,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE00250,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE00250,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE00250,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE00250,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE00250,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE00250,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE00250,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE00250,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE00250,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE00250,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE00250,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE00250,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE00250,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE00250,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE00250,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE00250,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE00250,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE00250,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE00250,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE00250,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE00250,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE00250,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE00250,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE00250,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE00250,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE00250,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE00250,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE00250,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE00250,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE00250,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE00250,45.80864,11.015547,429
SHAPE00250,45.808292,11.015878,430
SHAPE00250,45.80751,11.016626,431
SHAPE00250,45.806633,11.017403,432
SHAPE00250,45.806606,11.017426,433
SHAPE00250,45.806606,11.017426,434
SHAPE00250,45.806595,11.017437,435
SHAPE00250,45.80638,11.017627,436
SHAPE00250,45.806053,11.017888,437
SHAPE00250,45.805893,11.018003,438
SHAPE00250,45.80571,11.018103,439
SHAPE00250,45.80551,11.018167,440
SHAPE00250,45.80539,11.018316,441
SHAPE00250,45.80522,11.018537,442
SHAPE00250,45.80478,11.019082,443
SHAPE00250,45.804703,11.01926,444
SHAPE00250,45.80462,11.019519,445
SHAPE00250,45.804333,11.020376,446
SHAPE00250,45.803955,11.021909,447
SHAPE00250,45.803814,11.022351,448
SHAPE00250,45.803684,11.022673,449
SHAPE00250,45.803505,11.022997,450
SHAPE00250,45.802982,11.023441,451
SHAPE00250,45.80294,11.023471,452
SHAPE00250,45.802494,11.023852,453
SHAPE00250,45.80235,11.023914,454
SHAPE00250,45.80215,11.023952,455
SHAPE00250,45.80199,11.023938,456
SHAPE00250,45.801804,11.02387,457
SHAPE00250,45.801464,11.023725,458
SHAPE00250,45.801285,11.02363,459
SHAPE00250,45.800808,11.023437,460
SHAPE00250,45.800602,11.023376,461
SHAPE00250,45.800426,11.023372,462
SHAPE00250,45.800297,11.023381,463
SHAPE00250,45.800297,11.023381,464
SHAPE00250,45.800278,11.023382,465
SHAPE00250,45.800076,11.023494,466
SHAPE00250,45.799892,11.023615,467
SHAPE00250,45.79956,11.023835,468
SHAPE00250,45.7993,11.024021,469
SHAPE00250,45.799026,11.0242,470
SHAPE00250,45.79894,11.024277,471
SHAPE00250,45.798756,11.024483,472
SHAPE00250,45.79861,11.024608,473
SHAPE00250,45.79826,11.024763,474
SHAPE00250,45.798084,11.024864,475
SHAPE00250,45.797733,11.024942,476
SHAPE00250,45.797287,11.025002,477
SHAPE00250,45.7971,11.024993,478
SHAPE00250,45.797043,11.02499,479
SHAPE00250,45.7969,11.024983,480
SHAPE00250,45.7969,11.024983,481
SHAPE00250,45.79661,11.024971,482
SHAPE00250,45.7965,11.024952,483
SHAPE00250,45.796234,11.024911,484
SHAPE00250,45.795757,11.02483,485
SHAPE00250,45.795425,11.024742,486
SHAPE00250,45.795303,11.02465,487
SHAPE00250,45.7952,11.024533,488
SHAPE00250,45.794754,11.023887,489
SHAPE00250,45.794514,11.02363,490
SHAPE00250,45.793827,11.023012,491
SHAPE00250,45.793793,11.022983,492
SHAPE00250,45.793793,11.022983,493
SHAPE00250,45.79361,11.022822,494
SHAPE00250,45.792507,11.021863,495
SHAPE00250,45.792095,11.021463,496
SHAPE00250,45.791992,11.021306,497
SHAPE00250,45.791756,11.021249,498
SHAPE00250,45.791645,11.021225,499
SHAPE00250,45.791412,11.021172,500
SHAPE00250,45.79094,11.021064,501
SHAPE00250,45.790703,11.021032,502
SHAPE00250,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE00250,45.790268,11.021023,504
SHAPE00250,45.790016,11.021075,505
SHAPE00250,45.789776,11.021128,506
SHAPE00250,45.789276,11.021236,507
SHAPE00250,45.788982,11.021301,508
SHAPE00250,45.788742,11.021344,509
SHAPE00250,45.78857,11.02135,510
SHAPE00250,45.788418,11.021337,511
SHAPE00250,45.788258,11.021306,512
SHAPE00250,45.78811,11.02125,513
SHAPE00250,45.787952,11.021177,514
SHAPE00250,45.787785,11.021063,515
SHAPE00250,45.787643,11.020944,516
SHAPE00250,45.787502,11.02081,517
SHAPE00250,45.787235,11.020541,518
SHAPE00250,45.78697,11.020267,519
SHAPE00250,45.786335,11.019628,520
SHAPE00250,45.78578,11.019068,521
SHAPE00250,45.785645,11.018942,522
SHAPE00250,45.785465,11.018805,523
SHAPE00250,45.785343,11.018722,524
SHAPE00250,45.7851,11.018589,525
SHAPE00250,45.785046,11.018559,526
SHAPE00250,45.785015,11.018628,527
SHAPE00250,45.785015,11.018628,528
SHAPE00250,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE00250,45.784866,11.018461,530
SHAPE00250,45.78469,11.018368,531
SHAPE00250,45.784515,11.018263,532
SHAPE00250,45.784256,11.018066,533
SHAPE00250,45.783806,11.017648,534
SHAPE00250,45.7833,11.017199,535
SHAPE00250,45.782597,11.01671,536
SHAPE00250,45.782257,11.016497,537
SHAPE00250,45.78126,11.016019,538
SHAPE00250,45.78096,11.015876,539
SHAPE00250,45.78078,11.015791,540
SHAPE00250,45.78078,11.015791,541
SHAPE00250,45.780647,11.015727,542
SHAPE00250,45.77962,11.015229,543
SHAPE00250,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE00250,45.778187,11.01454,545
SHAPE00250,45.77794,11.014441,546
SHAPE00250,45.773613,11.012705,547
SHAPE00250,45.77353,11.012671,548
SHAPE00250,45.773018,11.012464,549
SHAPE00250,45.773018,11.012464,550
SHAPE00250,45.77353,11.012671,551
SHAPE00250,45.773613,11.012705,552
SHAPE00250,45.773663,11.012725,553
SHAPE00250,45.773663,11.012725,554
SHAPE00250,45.773613,11.012705,555
SHAPE00250,45.773018,11.012464,556
SHAPE00250,45.772713,11.012346,557
SHAPE00250,45.77242,11.012206,558
SHAPE00250,45.772076,11.012013,559
SHAPE00250,45.771786,11.01181,560
SHAPE00250,45.77117,11.011341,561
SHAPE00250,45.769947,11.01041,562
SHAPE00250,45.76992,11.01039,563
SHAPE00250,45.76985,11.010333,564
SHAPE00250,45.76976,11.010252,565
SHAPE00250,45.76976,11.010252,566
SHAPE00250,45.76916,11.00973,567
SHAPE00250,45.76849,11.009068,568
SHAPE00250,45.76732,11.007844,569
SHAPE00250,45.766724,11.007535,570
SHAPE00250,45.765045,11.007166,571
SHAPE00250,45.764614,11.006986,572
SHAPE00250,45.763996,11.006557,573
SHAPE00250,45.7628,11.005388,574
SHAPE00250,45.762745,11.005236,575
SHAPE00250,45.762764,11.005178,576
SHAPE00250,45.762764,11.005091,577
SHAPE00250,45.762745,11.00502,578
SHAPE00250,45.762703,11.004954,579
SHAPE00250,45.762638,11.004917,580
SHAPE00250,45.762573,11.004925,581
SHAPE00250,45.762512,11.00498,582
SHAPE00250,45.76251,11.004985,583
SHAPE00250,45.762356,11.004931,584
SHAPE00250,45.76229,11.004869,585
SHAPE00250,45.76229,11.004869,586
SHAPE00250,45.762066,11.00465,587
SHAPE00250,45.76005,11.002682,588
SHAPE00250,45.75956,11.002218,589
SHAPE00250,45.75929,11.001929,590
SHAPE00250,45.759113,11.001735,591
SHAPE00250,45.75868,11.001249,592
SHAPE00250,45.758297,11.000836,593
SHAPE00250,45.758297,11.000836,594
SHAPE00250,45.75812,11.000644,595
SHAPE00250,45.75808,11.000598,596
SHAPE00250,45.75778,11.00026,597
SHAPE00250,45.757763,11.000238,598
SHAPE00250,45.7575,10.999882,599
SHAPE00250,45.757076,10.999373,600
SHAPE00250,45.756783,10.999158,601
SHAPE00250,45.75672,10.999111,602
SHAPE00250,45.75672,10.999111,603
SHAPE00250,45.756596,10.999019,604
SHAPE00250,45.756397,10.998874,605
SHAPE00250,45.757526,10.996506,606
SHAPE00250,45.75762,10.996305,607
SHAPE00250,45.75772,10.996119,608
SHAPE00250,45.75779,10.996025,609
SHAPE00250,45.757866,10.995955,610
SHAPE00250,45.75798,10.99593,611
SHAPE00250,45.758076,10.995968,612
SHAPE00250,45.75817,10.996035,613
SHAPE00250,45.75878,10.996486,614
SHAPE00250,45.758892,10.996408,615
SHAPE00250,45.759045,10.996529,616
SHAPE00250,45.759045,10.996529,617
SHAPE00250,45.759197,10.996651,618
SHAPE00250,45.75922,10.996828,619
SHAPE00250,45.759483,10.997028,620
SHAPE00250,45.759575,10.997144,621
SHAPE00250,45.75961,10.997258,622
SHAPE00250,45.759613,10.997362,623
SHAPE00250,45.759605,10.997651,624
SHAPE00250,45.75933,10.998633,625
SHAPE00250,45.759037,10.99972,626
SHAPE00250,45.758793,11.000781,627
SHAPE00250,45.75868,11.001249,628
SHAPE00250,45.759113,11.001735,629
SHAPE00250,45.75929,11.001929,630
SHAPE00250,45.75956,11.002218,631
SHAPE00250,45.76005,11.002682,632
SHAPE00250,45.762066,11.00465,633
SHAPE00250,45.762066,11.00465,634
SHAPE00250,45.76229,11.004869,635
SHAPE00250,45.762356,11.004931,636
SHAPE00250,45.762474,11.00508,637
SHAPE00250,45.76247,11.005135,638
SHAPE00250,45.76249,11.005233,639
SHAPE00250,45.76252,11.005291,640
SHAPE00250,45.762566,11.005328,641
SHAPE00250,45.76261,11.005342,642
SHAPE00250,45.762676,11.005325,643
SHAPE00250,45.76272,11.005284,644
SHAPE00250,45.762745,11.005236,645
SHAPE00250,45.762764,11.005178,646
SHAPE00250,45.762764,11.005091,647
SHAPE00250,45.762844,11.004924,648
SHAPE00250,45.76291,11.004859,649
SHAPE00250,45.763275,11.004541,650
SHAPE00250,45.763943,11.003715,651
SHAPE00250,45.764347,11.003222,652
SHAPE00250,45.764484,11.003057,653
SHAPE00250,45.765125,11.002046,654
SHAPE00250,45.76629,11.000772,655
SHAPE00250,45.766846,11.000194,656
SHAPE00250,45.766953,11.000134,657
SHAPE00250,45.76704,11.000111,658
SHAPE00250,45.766964,10.999575,659
SHAPE00250,45.766937,10.999406,660
SHAPE00250,45.766903,10.999278,661
SHAPE00250,45.766872,10.999178,662
SHAPE00250,45.76679,10.999004,663
SHAPE00250,45.766678,10.998833,664
SHAPE00250,45.7666,10.998755,665
SHAPE00250,45.766518,10.998676,666
SHAPE00250,45.766193,10.998449,667
SHAPE00250,45.7652,10.997853,668
SHAPE00250,45.764458,10.997398,669
SHAPE00250,45.76373,10.996887,670
SHAPE00250,45.761677,10.995193,671
SHAPE00250,45.761345,10.994898,672
SHAPE00250,45.7611,10.994666,673
SHAPE00250,45.760822,10.994411,674
SHAPE00250,45.760113,10.993712,675
SHAPE00250,45.759926,10.993549,676
SHAPE00250,45.7597,10.993382,677
SHAPE00250,45.759552,10.993294,678
SHAPE00250,45.758854,10.99286,679
SHAPE00250,45.758472,10.992622,680
SHAPE00250,45.75828,10.992465,681
SHAPE00250,45.75811,10.992299,682
SHAPE00250,45.757893,10.992085,683
SHAPE00250,45.757893,10.992085,684
SHAPE00250,45.757175,10.991384,685
SHAPE00250,45.756916,10.991139,686
SHAPE00250,45.756626,10.99091,687
SHAPE00250,45.75647,10.990778,688
SHAPE00250,45.756157,10.990511,689
SHAPE00250,45.75579,10.990174,690
SHAPE00250,45.755592,10.989994,691
SHAPE00250,45.755424,10.989818,692
SHAPE00250,45.755295,10.989641,693
SHAPE00250,45.75513,10.989372,694
SHAPE00250,45.755066,10.989232,695
SHAPE00250,45.75501,10.989085,696
SHAPE00250,45.754913,10.988806,697
SHAPE00250,45.754673,10.987956,698
SHAPE00250,45.75459,10.987715,699
SHAPE00250,45.754494,10.987516,700
SHAPE00250,45.75441,10.98736,701
SHAPE00250,45.75433,10.98725,702
SHAPE00250,45.75423,10.987137,703
SHAPE00250,45.754093,10.987013,704
SHAPE00250,45.7538,10.986797,705
SHAPE00250,45.75364,10.986674,706
SHAPE00250,45.753525,10.986572,707
SHAPE00250,45.75336,10.986383,708
SHAPE00250,45.753204,10.986153,709
SHAPE00250,45.753036,10.985861,710
SHAPE00250,45.752895,10.985583,711
SHAPE00250,45.75274,10.985126,712
SHAPE00250,45.752407,10.983965,713
SHAPE00250,45.75233,10.983765,714
SHAPE00250,45.75226,10.983621,715
SHAPE00250,45.75215,10.98347,716
SHAPE00250,45.75155,10.982729,717
SHAPE00250,45.751087,10.982045,718
SHAPE00250,45.750576,10.981285,719
SHAPE00250,45.750576,10.981285,720
SHAPE00250,45.75047,10.981124,721
SHAPE00250,45.750374,10.981002,722
SHAPE00250,45.750294,10.980928,723
SHAPE00250,45.74997,10.980685,724
SHAPE00250,45.74951,10.980371,725
SHAPE00250,45.74928,10.980214,726
SHAPE00250,45.74874,10.979841,727
SHAPE00250,45.74829,10.979475,728
SHAPE00250,45.748207,10.979383,729
SHAPE00250,45.748123,10.97927,730
SHAPE00250,45.74806,10.979146,731
SHAPE00250,45.747986,10.978993,732
SHAPE00250,45.747776,10.978391,733
SHAPE00250,45.74764,10.977993,734
SHAPE00250,45.74757,10.977798,735
SHAPE00250,45.74745,10.977578,736
SHAPE00250,45.746902,10.976717,737
SHAPE00250,45.746902,10.976717,738
SHAPE00250,45.746727,10.976447,739
SHAPE00250,45.746605,10.976298,740
SHAPE00250,45.746426,10.97613,741
SHAPE00250,45.745632,10.97543,742
SHAPE00250,45.74542,10.97524,743
SHAPE00250,45.745266,10.975059,744
SHAPE00250,45.74411,10.973035,745
SHAPE00250,45.74388,10.972628,746
SHAPE00250,45.743443,10.971866,747
SHAPE00250,45.74333,10.971624,748
SHAPE00250,45.743206,10.97134,749
SHAPE00250,45.743114,10.971093,750
SHAPE00250,45.74304,10.970825,751
SHAPE00250,45.74297,10.970553,752
SHAPE00250,45.742916,10.970314,753
SHAPE00250,45.742844,10.969984,754
SHAPE00250,45.74255,10.968276,755
SHAPE00250,45.742752,10.968141,756
SHAPE00250,45.742813,10.968035,757
SHAPE00250,45.742847,10.96794,758
SHAPE00250,45.74296,10.967591,759
SHAPE00250,45.74296,10.967591,760
SHAPE00250,45.743046,10.967332,761
SHAPE00250,45.74326,10.966371,762
SHAPE00250,45.74332,10.966045,763
SHAPE00250,45.743324,10.965299,764
SHAPE00250,45.743385,10.964494,765
SHAPE00250,45.743286,10.962515,766
SHAPE00250,45.743206,10.96257,767
SHAPE00250,45.743206,10.96257,768
SHAPE00250,45.743286,10.962515,769
SHAPE00250,45.74331,10.96139,770
SHAPE00250,45.743523,10.960402,771
SHAPE00250,45.74352,10.959621,772
SHAPE00250,45.74336,10.959115,773
SHAPE00250,45.742435,10.956553,774
SHAPE00250,45.742435,10.956553,775
SHAPE00250,45.74237,10.956374,776
SHAPE00250,45.741844,10.957283,777
SHAPE00250,45.74137,10.9581,778
SHAPE00250,45.74081,10.959061,779
SHAPE00250,45.74074,10.959176,780
SHAPE00250,45.74061,10.959332,781
SHAPE00250,45.739998,10.95761,782
SHAPE00250,45.739998,10.95761,783
SHAPE00250,45.739872,10.957259,784
SHAPE00250,45.73968,10.956692,785
SHAPE00250,45.739628,10.956516,786
SHAPE00250,45.739586,10.95634,787
SHAPE00250,45.739513,10.955919,788
SHAPE00250,45.739254,10.954345,789
SHAPE00250,45.739155,10.953861,790
SHAPE00250,45.73909,10.9536,791
SHAPE00250,45.739014,10.95336,792
SHAPE00250,45.738914,10.953084,793
SHAPE00250,45.73884,10.952883,794
SHAPE00250,45.73879,10.952765,795
SHAPE00250,45.738678,10.952521,796
SHAPE00250,45.738678,10.952521,797
SHAPE00250,45.73845,10.952017,798
SHAPE00250,45.738186,10.951441,799
SHAPE00250,45.737663,10.950253,800
SHAPE00250,45.737392,10.949643,801
SHAPE00250,45.73735,10.949546,802
SHAPE00250,45.7373,10.949416,803
SHAPE00250,45.737255,10.949268,804
SHAPE00250,45.73721,10.949074,805
SHAPE00250,45.737183,10.948922,806
SHAPE00250,45.737167,10.948761,807
SHAPE00250,45.736984,10.94652,808
SHAPE00250,45.736984,10.946498,809
SHAPE00250,45.736984,10.946498,810
SHAPE00250,45.73697,10.946329,811
SHAPE00250,45.736942,10.946119,812
SHAPE00250,45.736904,10.945927,813
SHAPE00250,45.73685,10.945729,814
SHAPE00250,45.73675,10.945454,815
SHAPE00250,45.73665,10.945209,816
SHAPE00250,45.736496,10.944934,817
SHAPE00250,45.736233,10.944468,818
SHAPE00250,45.735985,10.944001,819
SHAPE00250,45.73551,10.943063,820
SHAPE00250,45.735455,10.94295,821
SHAPE00250,45.735455,10.94295,822
SHAPE00250,45.735344,10.942732,823
SHAPE00250,45.735218,10.942489,824
SHAPE00250,45.73502,10.942111,825
SHAPE00250,45.73492,10.941913,826
SHAPE00250,45.73486,10.941798,827
SHAPE00250,45.7347,10.941502,828
SHAPE00250,45.7346,10.941294,829
SHAPE00250,45.734528,10.941141,830
SHAPE00250,45.734516,10.941103,831
SHAPE00250,45.734497,10.941073,832
SHAPE00250,45.734474,10.941054,833
SHAPE00250,45.734444,10.941048,834
SHAPE00250,45.734417,10.941053,835
SHAPE00250,45.734406,10.941062,836
SHAPE00250,45.734394,10.941072,837
SHAPE00250,45.73426,10.941139,838
SHAPE00250,45.7342,10.941169,839
SHAPE00250,45.734116,10.941208,840
SHAPE00250,45.733932,10.941225,841
SHAPE00250,45.733707,10.941224,842
SHAPE00250,45.733574,10.94117,843
SHAPE00250,45.733444,10.941088,844
SHAPE00250,45.733345,10.94101,845
SHAPE00250,45.73327,10.940907,846
SHAPE00250,45.733208,10.940825,847
SHAPE00250,45.73316,10.940736,848
SHAPE00250,45.73311,10.940629,849
SHAPE00250,45.733078,10.940557,850
SHAPE00250,45.732906,10.940079,851
SHAPE00250,45.732883,10.940023,852
SHAPE00250,45.732857,10.939977,853
SHAPE00250,45.73281,10.939902,854
SHAPE00250,45.732765,10.939818,855
SHAPE00250,45.73273,10.93974,856
SHAPE00250,45.73271,10.939691,857
SHAPE00250,45.732685,10.939645,858
SHAPE00250,45.73254,10.939305,859
SHAPE00250,45.732502,10.9392,860
SHAPE00250,45.732155,10.938347,861
SHAPE00250,45.732155,10.938347,862
SHAPE00250,45.731796,10.93746,863
SHAPE00250,45.731647,10.937091,864
SHAPE00250,45.731415,10.936522,865
SHAPE00250,45.73137,10.936407,866
SHAPE00250,45.731297,10.936196,867
SHAPE00250,45.731236,10.935982,868
SHAPE00250,45.731205,10.935836,869
SHAPE00250,45.731194,10.935696,870
SHAPE00250,45.731182,10.935526,871
SHAPE00250,45.731182,10.935299,872
SHAPE00250,45.731205,10.935059,873
SHAPE00250,45.73131,10.934659,874
SHAPE00250,45.73152,10.934649,875
SHAPE00250,45.731663,10.934583,876
SHAPE00251,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00251,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00251,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00251,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00251,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE00251,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE00251,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE00251,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE00251,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE00251,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE00251,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE00251,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE00251,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE00251,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE00251,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE00251,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE00251,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE00251,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE00251,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE00251,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE00251,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE00251,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE00251,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE00251,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE00251,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE00251,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE00251,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE00251,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE00251,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE00251,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE00251,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE00251,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE00251,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE00251,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE00251,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE00251,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE00251,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE00251,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE00251,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE00251,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE00251,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE00251,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE00251,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE00251,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE00251,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00251,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE00251,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE00251,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE00251,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE00251,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE00251,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE00251,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE00251,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE00251,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE00251,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE00251,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE00251,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE00251,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE00251,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE00251,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE00251,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE00251,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE00251,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE00251,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE00251,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE00251,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE00251,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE00251,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE00251,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE00251,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE00251,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE00251,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE00251,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE00251,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE00251,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE00251,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE00251,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE00251,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE00251,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE00251,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE00251,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE00251,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE00251,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE00251,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE00251,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE00251,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE00251,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE00251,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE00251,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE00251,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE00251,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE00251,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE00251,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE00251,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE00251,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE00251,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE00251,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE00251,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE00251,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE00251,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE00251,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE00251,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE00251,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE00251,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE00251,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE00251,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE00251,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE00251,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE00251,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE00251,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE00251,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE00251,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE00251,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE00251,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE00251,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE00251,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE00251,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE00251,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE00251,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE00251,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE00251,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE00251,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE00251,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE00251,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE00251,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE00251,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE00251,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE00251,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE00251,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE00251,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE00251,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE00251,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE00251,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE00251,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE00251,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE00251,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE00251,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE00251,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE00251,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE00251,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE00251,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE00251,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE00251,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE00251,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE00251,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE00251,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE00251,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE00251,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE00251,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE00251,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE00251,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE00251,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE00251,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE00251,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE00251,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE00251,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE00251,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE00251,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE00251,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE00251,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE00251,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE00251,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE00251,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE00251,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE00251,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE00251,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE00251,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE00251,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE00251,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE00251,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE00251,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE00251,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE00251,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00251,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE00251,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE00251,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE00251,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE00251,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE00251,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE00251,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE00251,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE00251,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE00251,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00251,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE00251,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE00251,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE00251,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE00251,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE00251,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE00251,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE00251,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE00251,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE00251,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE00251,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00251,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE00251,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE00251,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE00251,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE00251,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE00251,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE00251,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE00251,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE00251,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE00251,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE00251,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE00251,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE00251,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE00251,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE00251,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE00251,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE00251,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE00251,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE00251,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE00251,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE00251,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE00251,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE00251,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE00251,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE00251,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE00251,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE00251,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE00251,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE00251,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE00251,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE00251,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE00251,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE00251,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE00251,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE00251,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE00251,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE00251,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE00251,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE00251,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE00251,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE00251,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE00251,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE00251,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE00251,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE00251,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE00251,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE00251,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE00251,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE00251,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE00251,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE00251,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE00251,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE00251,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE00251,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE00251,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE00251,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE00251,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE00251,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE00251,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE00251,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE00251,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE00251,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE00251,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE00251,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE00251,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE00251,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE00251,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE00251,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE00251,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE00251,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE00251,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE00251,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE00251,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE00251,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE00251,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE00251,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE00251,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE00251,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE00251,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE00251,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE00251,46.086926,11.069048,275
SHAPE00251,46.08874,11.065852,276
SHAPE00251,46.090313,11.062442,277
SHAPE00251,46.090836,11.061296,278
SHAPE00251,46.090977,11.060944,279
SHAPE00251,46.091133,11.060573,280
SHAPE00251,46.091248,11.060234,281
SHAPE00251,46.09165,11.059174,282
SHAPE00251,46.092175,11.057959,283
SHAPE00251,46.09244,11.057434,284
SHAPE00251,46.092495,11.057114,285
SHAPE00251,46.09246,11.056797,286
SHAPE00251,46.092327,11.056486,287
SHAPE00251,46.09195,11.055796,288
SHAPE00251,46.09163,11.055227,289
SHAPE00251,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE00251,46.09157,11.05511,291
SHAPE00251,46.09145,11.054865,292
SHAPE00251,46.091057,11.054332,293
SHAPE00251,46.090057,11.053293,294
SHAPE00251,46.089294,11.052867,295
SHAPE00251,46.087505,11.051971,296
SHAPE00251,46.086613,11.051544,297
SHAPE00251,46.0857,11.051097,298
SHAPE00251,46.08475,11.050686,299
SHAPE00251,46.083847,11.049764,300
SHAPE00251,46.083664,11.049564,301
SHAPE00251,46.083443,11.049315,302
SHAPE00251,46.08229,11.048575,303
SHAPE00251,46.08208,11.048409,304
SHAPE00251,46.08188,11.048165,305
SHAPE00251,46.08162,11.047745,306
SHAPE00251,46.081512,11.047479,307
SHAPE00251,46.081444,11.047198,308
SHAPE00251,46.081394,11.046651,309
SHAPE00251,46.081573,11.046235,310
SHAPE00251,46.08174,11.045873,311
SHAPE00251,46.08176,11.045808,312
SHAPE00251,46.08176,11.045729,313
SHAPE00251,46.081757,11.045661,314
SHAPE00251,46.081745,11.045594,315
SHAPE00251,46.081707,11.045524,316
SHAPE00251,46.08168,11.045459,317
SHAPE00251,46.081665,11.045429,318
SHAPE00251,46.081463,11.044981,319
SHAPE00251,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE00251,46.08145,11.04496,321
SHAPE00251,46.081135,11.044265,322
SHAPE00251,46.081085,11.044193,323
SHAPE00251,46.081055,11.044169,324
SHAPE00251,46.080997,11.043992,325
SHAPE00251,46.080837,11.043589,326
SHAPE00251,46.080753,11.043396,327
SHAPE00251,46.080727,11.043336,328
SHAPE00251,46.080555,11.042932,329
SHAPE00251,46.080032,11.041762,330
SHAPE00251,46.07969,11.040945,331
SHAPE00251,46.079227,11.039971,332
SHAPE00251,46.078873,11.039199,333
SHAPE00251,46.078743,11.038974,334
SHAPE00251,46.0781,11.038356,335
SHAPE00251,46.07796,11.038164,336
SHAPE00251,46.077858,11.037984,337
SHAPE00251,46.077484,11.037306,338
SHAPE00251,46.07647,11.035346,339
SHAPE00251,46.076378,11.035163,340
SHAPE00251,46.07637,11.034996,341
SHAPE00251,46.076427,11.034881,342
SHAPE00251,46.076485,11.034817,343
SHAPE00251,46.07661,11.034739,344
SHAPE00251,46.07669,11.034616,345
SHAPE00251,46.076866,11.034502,346
SHAPE00251,46.07707,11.034344,347
SHAPE00251,46.077145,11.034181,348
SHAPE00251,46.077187,11.03403,349
SHAPE00251,46.077286,11.033865,350
SHAPE00251,46.077442,11.033735,351
SHAPE00251,46.077454,11.0336,352
SHAPE00251,46.077488,11.033124,353
SHAPE00251,46.07751,11.032833,354
SHAPE00251,46.07756,11.032517,355
SHAPE00251,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE00251,46.077576,11.032457,357
SHAPE00251,46.077644,11.03222,358
SHAPE00251,46.07776,11.031972,359
SHAPE00251,46.07807,11.03154,360
SHAPE00251,46.078632,11.030839,361
SHAPE00251,46.078983,11.030375,362
SHAPE00251,46.079132,11.030181,363
SHAPE00251,46.07921,11.030061,364
SHAPE00251,46.079247,11.029994,365
SHAPE00251,46.079285,11.029909,366
SHAPE00251,46.079334,11.029785,367
SHAPE00251,46.079372,11.029643,368
SHAPE00251,46.079395,11.029564,369
SHAPE00251,46.07941,11.029446,370
SHAPE00251,46.079422,11.029258,371
SHAPE00251,46.07942,11.029064,372
SHAPE00251,46.079388,11.028875,373
SHAPE00251,46.07932,11.028678,374
SHAPE00251,46.079266,11.028553,375
SHAPE00251,46.0792,11.028427,376
SHAPE00251,46.079132,11.02833,377
SHAPE00251,46.079056,11.028241,378
SHAPE00251,46.078945,11.028161,379
SHAPE00251,46.07772,11.027719,380
SHAPE00251,46.07716,11.027481,381
SHAPE00251,46.077057,11.027396,382
SHAPE00251,46.076977,11.027314,383
SHAPE00251,46.07684,11.02711,384
SHAPE00251,46.07673,11.02687,385
SHAPE00251,46.076664,11.026611,386
SHAPE00251,46.076572,11.025332,387
SHAPE00251,46.07646,11.023966,388
SHAPE00251,46.076447,11.02369,389
SHAPE00251,46.076458,11.023579,390
SHAPE00251,46.07647,11.023445,391
SHAPE00251,46.076504,11.023196,392
SHAPE00251,46.076763,11.022175,393
SHAPE00251,46.07679,11.021968,394
SHAPE00251,46.076805,11.021498,395
SHAPE00251,46.076805,11.021002,396
SHAPE00251,46.07677,11.020813,397
SHAPE00251,46.076454,11.019607,398
SHAPE00251,46.076324,11.019152,399
SHAPE00251,46.0758,11.017219,400
SHAPE00251,46.075665,11.016371,401
SHAPE00251,46.075607,11.015782,402
SHAPE00251,46.075554,11.015073,403
SHAPE00251,46.075504,11.014357,404
SHAPE00251,46.075447,11.013423,405
SHAPE00251,46.075447,11.013024,406
SHAPE00251,46.075512,11.012706,407
SHAPE00251,46.075592,11.012498,408
SHAPE00251,46.0757,11.012268,409
SHAPE00251,46.075916,11.011789,410
SHAPE00251,46.07613,11.011408,411
SHAPE00251,46.07623,11.011271,412
SHAPE00251,46.076706,11.010839,413
SHAPE00251,46.077457,11.010249,414
SHAPE00251,46.077717,11.010025,415
SHAPE00251,46.077778,11.009962,416
SHAPE00251,46.077847,11.009858,417
SHAPE00251,46.077927,11.009682,418
SHAPE00251,46.07799,11.009488,419
SHAPE00251,46.078022,11.009279,420
SHAPE00251,46.07804,11.008755,421
SHAPE00251,46.078102,11.007774,422
SHAPE00251,46.07812,11.007185,423
SHAPE00251,46.078136,11.00691,424
SHAPE00251,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE00251,46.078144,11.006655,426
SHAPE00251,46.078144,11.006584,427
SHAPE00251,46.078106,11.006296,428
SHAPE00251,46.07801,11.006043,429
SHAPE00251,46.077797,11.005729,430
SHAPE00251,46.077347,11.005113,431
SHAPE00251,46.076996,11.004668,432
SHAPE00251,46.076828,11.004375,433
SHAPE00251,46.07677,11.004157,434
SHAPE00251,46.076744,11.003924,435
SHAPE00251,46.07675,11.003749,436
SHAPE00251,46.076797,11.003486,437
SHAPE00251,46.07687,11.00331,438
SHAPE00251,46.076958,11.003169,439
SHAPE00251,46.077103,11.003019,440
SHAPE00251,46.077255,11.002951,441
SHAPE00251,46.077488,11.002897,442
SHAPE00251,46.077637,11.002849,443
SHAPE00251,46.077732,11.002814,444
SHAPE00251,46.078133,11.002704,445
SHAPE00251,46.078136,11.002777,446
SHAPE00251,46.077904,11.002863,447
SHAPE00251,46.07788,11.002666,448
SHAPE00251,46.077892,11.002474,449
SHAPE00251,46.07791,11.002279,450
SHAPE00251,46.07794,11.002175,451
SHAPE00251,46.078007,11.001945,452
SHAPE00251,46.07808,11.00174,453
SHAPE00251,46.07819,11.001559,454
SHAPE00251,46.078228,11.001445,455
SHAPE00251,46.078274,11.001245,456
SHAPE00251,46.078285,11.00108,457
SHAPE00251,46.078312,11.000942,458
SHAPE00251,46.07832,11.000779,459
SHAPE00251,46.07835,11.00058,460
SHAPE00251,46.078377,11.000398,461
SHAPE00251,46.07851,10.999848,462
SHAPE00251,46.07839,10.9997,463
SHAPE00251,46.077923,10.999119,464
SHAPE00251,46.077824,10.999004,465
SHAPE00251,46.07758,10.998723,466
SHAPE00251,46.07752,10.998647,467
SHAPE00251,46.07738,10.998486,468
SHAPE00251,46.076965,10.998014,469
SHAPE00251,46.07677,10.997803,470
SHAPE00251,46.07652,10.997528,471
SHAPE00251,46.076504,10.997511,472
SHAPE00251,46.076378,10.997366,473
SHAPE00251,46.07597,10.996891,474
SHAPE00251,46.075947,10.996863,475
SHAPE00251,46.075882,10.996716,476
SHAPE00251,46.07582,10.996676,477
SHAPE00251,46.07563,10.996475,478
SHAPE00251,46.075527,10.996371,479
SHAPE00251,46.075527,10.996371,480
SHAPE00251,46.075516,10.996362,481
SHAPE00251,46.07549,10.996269,482
SHAPE00251,46.07549,10.996178,483
SHAPE00251,46.075493,10.996105,484
SHAPE00251,46.07502,10.995729,485
SHAPE00251,46.075,10.995713,486
SHAPE00251,46.074932,10.995657,487
SHAPE00251,46.074806,10.99556,488
SHAPE00251,46.074768,10.995529,489
SHAPE00251,46.074432,10.995296,490
SHAPE00251,46.07435,10.995237,491
SHAPE00251,46.07413,10.995117,492
SHAPE00251,46.074017,10.995055,493
SHAPE00251,46.07399,10.995041,494
SHAPE00251,46.072994,10.994502,495
SHAPE00251,46.0707,10.99321,496
SHAPE00251,46.070065,10.992713,497
SHAPE00251,46.0694,10.992108,498
SHAPE00251,46.06872,10.991484,499
SHAPE00251,46.068176,10.991054,500
SHAPE00251,46.067406,10.990523,501
SHAPE00251,46.066635,10.990032,502
SHAPE00251,46.066338,10.989895,503
SHAPE00251,46.065384,10.989629,504
SHAPE00251,46.06471,10.989246,505
SHAPE00251,46.06325,10.988246,506
SHAPE00251,46.06292,10.987942,507
SHAPE00251,46.062622,10.987504,508
SHAPE00251,46.06238,10.987006,509
SHAPE00251,46.062244,10.986743,510
SHAPE00251,46.062115,10.986484,511
SHAPE00251,46.06188,10.9861,512
SHAPE00251,46.06157,10.985629,513
SHAPE00251,46.061256,10.985217,514
SHAPE00251,46.060616,10.984391,515
SHAPE00251,46.06048,10.984219,516
SHAPE00251,46.059597,10.983071,517
SHAPE00251,46.05916,10.982497,518
SHAPE00251,46.05906,10.982362,519
SHAPE00251,46.05893,10.982088,520
SHAPE00251,46.058834,10.98185,521
SHAPE00251,46.058765,10.981588,522
SHAPE00251,46.058723,10.981396,523
SHAPE00251,46.05869,10.981159,524
SHAPE00251,46.05867,10.980756,525
SHAPE00251,46.05867,10.98063,526
SHAPE00251,46.058674,10.980453,527
SHAPE00251,46.058685,10.980354,528
SHAPE00251,46.05876,10.979686,529
SHAPE00251,46.058807,10.979308,530
SHAPE00251,46.058823,10.979176,531
SHAPE00251,46.058823,10.979176,532
SHAPE00251,46.05886,10.978814,533
SHAPE00251,46.058945,10.978209,534
SHAPE00251,46.058983,10.977916,535
SHAPE00251,46.058994,10.977823,536
SHAPE00251,46.05899,10.977641,537
SHAPE00251,46.058975,10.977466,538
SHAPE00251,46.05897,10.977315,539
SHAPE00251,46.05897,10.977305,540
SHAPE00251,46.05896,10.977171,541
SHAPE00251,46.058956,10.977115,542
SHAPE00251,46.05895,10.977057,543
SHAPE00251,46.058937,10.977004,544
SHAPE00251,46.05891,10.976961,545
SHAPE00251,46.05867,10.976734,546
SHAPE00251,46.058445,10.976425,547
SHAPE00251,46.058216,10.976072,548
SHAPE00251,46.05807,10.975785,549
SHAPE00251,46.05798,10.975549,550
SHAPE00251,46.057945,10.975414,551
SHAPE00251,46.05792,10.975252,552
SHAPE00251,46.057762,10.974134,553
SHAPE00251,46.057575,10.972714,554
SHAPE00251,46.057575,10.972596,555
SHAPE00251,46.05759,10.972458,556
SHAPE00251,46.05763,10.97235,557
SHAPE00251,46.05768,10.972253,558
SHAPE00251,46.057755,10.972185,559
SHAPE00251,46.05786,10.972131,560
SHAPE00251,46.057987,10.972095,561
SHAPE00251,46.058,10.972092,562
SHAPE00251,46.05809,10.972066,563
SHAPE00251,46.058178,10.972042,564
SHAPE00251,46.05826,10.971993,565
SHAPE00251,46.058277,10.971983,566
SHAPE00251,46.058323,10.971943,567
SHAPE00251,46.058376,10.971874,568
SHAPE00251,46.058426,10.971768,569
SHAPE00251,46.05846,10.971662,570
SHAPE00251,46.05848,10.971539,571
SHAPE00251,46.05849,10.971396,572
SHAPE00251,46.05848,10.971262,573
SHAPE00251,46.058437,10.971099,574
SHAPE00251,46.05838,10.970943,575
SHAPE00251,46.058285,10.970754,576
SHAPE00251,46.05819,10.970592,577
SHAPE00251,46.05735,10.969299,578
SHAPE00251,46.05702,10.968686,579
SHAPE00251,46.0563,10.96712,580
SHAPE00251,46.056274,10.967046,581
SHAPE00251,46.056263,10.966983,582
SHAPE00251,46.05634,10.965497,583
SHAPE00251,46.05634,10.965435,584
SHAPE00251,46.05634,10.965435,585
SHAPE00251,46.05636,10.964838,586
SHAPE00251,46.056366,10.964629,587
SHAPE00251,46.056355,10.964516,588
SHAPE00251,46.05632,10.964402,589
SHAPE00251,46.05625,10.964246,590
SHAPE00251,46.056007,10.963799,591
SHAPE00251,46.055546,10.962964,592
SHAPE00251,46.055477,10.962831,593
SHAPE00251,46.055443,10.962751,594
SHAPE00251,46.055363,10.962555,595
SHAPE00251,46.054646,10.960672,596
SHAPE00251,46.054455,10.960212,597
SHAPE00251,46.054356,10.959992,598
SHAPE00251,46.054043,10.95944,599
SHAPE00251,46.05399,10.959355,600
SHAPE00251,46.05393,10.959271,601
SHAPE00251,46.053875,10.959209,602
SHAPE00251,46.053806,10.959149,603
SHAPE00251,46.053707,10.959093,604
SHAPE00251,46.05355,10.95903,605
SHAPE00251,46.052444,10.958585,606
SHAPE00251,46.052006,10.958473,607
SHAPE00251,46.051716,10.958397,608
SHAPE00251,46.05163,10.958368,609
SHAPE00251,46.05157,10.958344,610
SHAPE00251,46.051476,10.958279,611
SHAPE00251,46.051388,10.958194,612
SHAPE00251,46.050743,10.957552,613
SHAPE00251,46.049908,10.956738,614
SHAPE00251,46.04976,10.956593,615
SHAPE00251,46.04958,10.956393,616
SHAPE00251,46.049496,10.956278,617
SHAPE00251,46.049442,10.956201,618
SHAPE00251,46.04924,10.955904,619
SHAPE00251,46.049004,10.955573,620
SHAPE00251,46.048126,10.954206,621
SHAPE00251,46.047813,10.953705,622
SHAPE00251,46.04751,10.953218,623
SHAPE00251,46.04737,10.952924,624
SHAPE00251,46.047318,10.952796,625
SHAPE00251,46.047276,10.952666,626
SHAPE00251,46.047256,10.952603,627
SHAPE00251,46.04721,10.952477,628
SHAPE00251,46.047146,10.952381,629
SHAPE00251,46.047165,10.952348,630
SHAPE00251,46.04717,10.952305,631
SHAPE00251,46.047157,10.952265,632
SHAPE00251,46.047134,10.952237,633
SHAPE00251,46.047104,10.952229,634
SHAPE00251,46.047077,10.952244,635
SHAPE00251,46.04706,10.952276,636
SHAPE00251,46.04705,10.952319,637
SHAPE00251,46.04696,10.952295,638
SHAPE00251,46.0467,10.952242,639
SHAPE00251,46.04663,10.952228,640
SHAPE00251,46.04639,10.952179,641
SHAPE00251,46.04639,10.952179,642
SHAPE00251,46.04663,10.952228,643
SHAPE00251,46.0467,10.952242,644
SHAPE00251,46.04696,10.952295,645
SHAPE00251,46.04705,10.952319,646
SHAPE00251,46.047062,10.952363,647
SHAPE00251,46.047085,10.952393,648
SHAPE00251,46.04712,10.952399,649
SHAPE00251,46.047146,10.952381,650
SHAPE00251,46.047165,10.952348,651
SHAPE00251,46.04717,10.952305,652
SHAPE00251,46.047157,10.952265,653
SHAPE00251,46.047134,10.952237,654
SHAPE00251,46.04711,10.951998,655
SHAPE00251,46.047066,10.951723,656
SHAPE00251,46.04706,10.951677,657
SHAPE00251,46.047028,10.951522,658
SHAPE00251,46.046967,10.951166,659
SHAPE00251,46.046947,10.95104,660
SHAPE00251,46.046925,10.95088,661
SHAPE00251,46.04689,10.950655,662
SHAPE00251,46.046833,10.950194,663
SHAPE00251,46.04678,10.949846,664
SHAPE00251,46.046726,10.94958,665
SHAPE00251,46.046696,10.949444,666
SHAPE00251,46.04667,10.949341,667
SHAPE00251,46.046593,10.949117,668
SHAPE00251,46.046486,10.948834,669
SHAPE00251,46.046246,10.948196,670
SHAPE00251,46.046165,10.947954,671
SHAPE00251,46.046112,10.947722,672
SHAPE00251,46.04608,10.947483,673
SHAPE00251,46.046066,10.947336,674
SHAPE00251,46.046062,10.947146,675
SHAPE00251,46.046074,10.946959,676
SHAPE00251,46.046093,10.946654,677
SHAPE00251,46.046234,10.946198,678
SHAPE00251,46.04636,10.945787,679
SHAPE00251,46.046375,10.94573,680
SHAPE00251,46.046574,10.945084,681
SHAPE00251,46.046623,10.944898,682
SHAPE00251,46.04663,10.944822,683
SHAPE00251,46.046623,10.944714,684
SHAPE00251,46.04659,10.944646,685
SHAPE00251,46.046543,10.944614,686
SHAPE00251,46.046467,10.944603,687
SHAPE00251,46.046413,10.944632,688
SHAPE00251,46.046,10.94516,689
SHAPE00251,46.045853,10.945354,690
SHAPE00251,46.045853,10.945354,691
SHAPE00251,46.04579,10.945432,692
SHAPE00251,46.045666,10.945624,693
SHAPE00251,46.045574,10.945792,694
SHAPE00251,46.045525,10.945908,695
SHAPE00251,46.045498,10.945967,696
SHAPE00251,46.04545,10.946071,697
SHAPE00251,46.04539,10.946163,698
SHAPE00251,46.04535,10.946197,699
SHAPE00251,46.04532,10.946209,700
SHAPE00251,46.04527,10.946203,701
SHAPE00251,46.045227,10.946186,702
SHAPE00251,46.045193,10.946151,703
SHAPE00251,46.04516,10.946052,704
SHAPE00251,46.045162,10.945949,705
SHAPE00251,46.04518,10.94579,706
SHAPE00251,46.04524,10.945479,707
SHAPE00251,46.045296,10.945237,708
SHAPE00251,46.04535,10.945068,709
SHAPE00251,46.045403,10.944938,710
SHAPE00251,46.04576,10.944108,711
SHAPE00251,46.04604,10.943532,712
SHAPE00251,46.046196,10.943218,713
SHAPE00251,46.046318,10.943019,714
SHAPE00251,46.046387,10.942938,715
SHAPE00251,46.04647,10.942844,716
SHAPE00251,46.046646,10.942713,717
SHAPE00251,46.046722,10.942656,718
SHAPE00251,46.046764,10.942591,719
SHAPE00251,46.04678,10.942487,720
SHAPE00251,46.04677,10.942409,721
SHAPE00251,46.04673,10.942335,722
SHAPE00251,46.046677,10.942286,723
SHAPE00251,46.046608,10.942281,724
SHAPE00251,46.04655,10.942313,725
SHAPE00251,46.046486,10.942385,726
SHAPE00251,46.045567,10.943414,727
SHAPE00251,46.045444,10.943587,728
SHAPE00251,46.045345,10.943752,729
SHAPE00251,46.04516,10.944139,730
SHAPE00251,46.04477,10.945073,731
SHAPE00251,46.04468,10.94519,732
SHAPE00251,46.044613,10.94523,733
SHAPE00251,46.044537,10.945227,734
SHAPE00251,46.04446,10.945157,735
SHAPE00251,46.044437,10.945068,736
SHAPE00251,46.04442,10.944983,737
SHAPE00251,46.044434,10.944877,738
SHAPE00251,46.044456,10.944772,739
SHAPE00251,46.04457,10.94454,740
SHAPE00251,46.04492,10.9439,741
SHAPE00251,46.04492,10.9439,742
SHAPE00251,46.045666,10.942547,743
SHAPE00251,46.045914,10.942213,744
SHAPE00251,46.046143,10.941978,745
SHAPE00251,46.047195,10.941106,746
SHAPE00251,46.047348,10.94097,747
SHAPE00251,46.04742,10.940888,748
SHAPE00251,46.047447,10.940813,749
SHAPE00251,46.04745,10.940749,750
SHAPE00251,46.047447,10.940683,751
SHAPE00251,46.04742,10.94062,752
SHAPE00251,46.04739,10.940566,753
SHAPE00251,46.04734,10.94052,754
SHAPE00251,46.04728,10.940492,755
SHAPE00251,46.04721,10.940504,756
SHAPE00251,46.047153,10.940552,757
SHAPE00251,46.047035,10.940686,758
SHAPE00251,46.046574,10.9412,759
SHAPE00251,46.046444,10.941335,760
SHAPE00251,46.04628,10.941459,761
SHAPE00251,46.045822,10.94181,762
SHAPE00251,46.04486,10.942549,763
SHAPE00251,46.044712,10.942695,764
SHAPE00251,46.044537,10.942878,765
SHAPE00251,46.044285,10.94322,766
SHAPE00251,46.044125,10.943429,767
SHAPE00251,46.04405,10.943475,768
SHAPE00251,46.043945,10.943501,769
SHAPE00251,46.04385,10.943481,770
SHAPE00251,46.043774,10.943386,771
SHAPE00251,46.043716,10.943225,772
SHAPE00251,46.043728,10.943038,773
SHAPE00251,46.043816,10.94284,774
SHAPE00251,46.044075,10.942143,775
SHAPE00251,46.044174,10.941902,776
SHAPE00251,46.044365,10.941625,777
SHAPE00251,46.04475,10.941236,778
SHAPE00251,46.046505,10.939937,779
SHAPE00251,46.04699,10.939704,780
SHAPE00251,46.047432,10.93951,781
SHAPE00251,46.04784,10.939293,782
SHAPE00251,46.04902,10.938738,783
SHAPE00251,46.04926,10.938596,784
SHAPE00251,46.04944,10.93847,785
SHAPE00251,46.049603,10.938342,786
SHAPE00251,46.049683,10.938269,787
SHAPE00251,46.04976,10.938199,788
SHAPE00251,46.049973,10.937949,789
SHAPE00251,46.05018,10.937646,790
SHAPE00251,46.05059,10.936882,791
SHAPE00251,46.050964,10.936173,792
SHAPE00251,46.051067,10.935986,793
SHAPE00251,46.051495,10.93518,794
SHAPE00251,46.05163,10.934932,795
SHAPE00251,46.051758,10.934678,796
SHAPE00251,46.05188,10.93442,797
SHAPE00251,46.051994,10.934142,798
SHAPE00251,46.052124,10.933756,799
SHAPE00251,46.05218,10.93356,800
SHAPE00251,46.05223,10.933362,801
SHAPE00251,46.052315,10.932943,802
SHAPE00251,46.052387,10.932521,803
SHAPE00251,46.052532,10.93167,804
SHAPE00251,46.053013,10.928913,805
SHAPE00251,46.053265,10.928125,806
SHAPE00251,46.05352,10.927655,807
SHAPE00251,46.053867,10.927244,808
SHAPE00251,46.054234,10.92692,809
SHAPE00251,46.0591,10.925221,810
SHAPE00251,46.059433,10.925023,811
SHAPE00251,46.059883,10.924716,812
SHAPE00251,46.06014,10.924516,813
SHAPE00251,46.06035,10.924335,814
SHAPE00251,46.060524,10.924146,815
SHAPE00251,46.060646,10.923999,816
SHAPE00251,46.060745,10.923859,817
SHAPE00251,46.06088,10.923636,818
SHAPE00251,46.060993,10.923401,819
SHAPE00251,46.061245,10.92244,820
SHAPE00251,46.061295,10.921671,821
SHAPE00251,46.061165,10.920522,822
SHAPE00251,46.060432,10.917897,823
SHAPE00251,46.058887,10.913848,824
SHAPE00251,46.05791,10.9099,825
SHAPE00251,46.05774,10.909486,826
SHAPE00251,46.05761,10.909049,827
SHAPE00251,46.057556,10.908881,828
SHAPE00251,46.057503,10.908775,829
SHAPE00251,46.05743,10.908664,830
SHAPE00251,46.057343,10.908558,831
SHAPE00251,46.05716,10.908347,832
SHAPE00251,46.056465,10.907567,833
SHAPE00251,46.055313,10.906282,834
SHAPE00251,46.055126,10.906063,835
SHAPE00251,46.05454,10.905207,836
SHAPE00251,46.054295,10.904853,837
SHAPE00251,46.054085,10.904588,838
SHAPE00251,46.05385,10.904317,839
SHAPE00251,46.0536,10.904078,840
SHAPE00251,46.05313,10.903543,841
SHAPE00251,46.052616,10.902967,842
SHAPE00251,46.052322,10.902658,843
SHAPE00251,46.052208,10.90255,844
SHAPE00251,46.052116,10.902471,845
SHAPE00251,46.05202,10.902404,846
SHAPE00251,46.05185,10.902333,847
SHAPE00251,46.05153,10.902292,848
SHAPE00251,46.051376,10.902266,849
SHAPE00251,46.051216,10.902222,850
SHAPE00251,46.05111,10.902186,851
SHAPE00251,46.051006,10.902144,852
SHAPE00251,46.050846,10.902015,853
SHAPE00251,46.050472,10.901571,854
SHAPE00251,46.05006,10.901149,855
SHAPE00251,46.04918,10.9004,856
SHAPE00251,46.04844,10.899761,857
SHAPE00251,46.048107,10.899537,858
SHAPE00251,46.047874,10.899357,859
SHAPE00251,46.04747,10.898975,860
SHAPE00251,46.047207,10.898677,861
SHAPE00251,46.04672,10.898092,862
SHAPE00251,46.046642,10.897905,863
SHAPE00251,46.04646,10.8974,864
SHAPE00251,46.046196,10.89698,865
SHAPE00251,46.045887,10.896543,866
SHAPE00251,46.045517,10.896157,867
SHAPE00251,46.045353,10.895959,868
SHAPE00251,46.04521,10.895658,869
SHAPE00251,46.04512,10.895245,870
SHAPE00251,46.045116,10.894889,871
SHAPE00251,46.04516,10.894572,872
SHAPE00251,46.045254,10.894268,873
SHAPE00251,46.045353,10.894063,874
SHAPE00251,46.045452,10.893926,875
SHAPE00251,46.04549,10.893886,876
SHAPE00251,46.045517,10.893847,877
SHAPE00251,46.045612,10.893796,878
SHAPE00251,46.045708,10.893771,879
SHAPE00251,46.045807,10.893764,880
SHAPE00251,46.045845,10.893788,881
SHAPE00251,46.045887,10.893793,882
SHAPE00251,46.045925,10.893778,883
SHAPE00251,46.04596,10.893745,884
SHAPE00251,46.045986,10.893699,885
SHAPE00251,46.045998,10.893642,886
SHAPE00251,46.045998,10.893582,887
SHAPE00251,46.045986,10.893527,888
SHAPE00251,46.04596,10.89348,889
SHAPE00251,46.045925,10.893448,890
SHAPE00251,46.045868,10.893334,891
SHAPE00251,46.0458,10.893161,892
SHAPE00251,46.045757,10.892955,893
SHAPE00251,46.045635,10.892556,894
SHAPE00251,46.045513,10.89209,895
SHAPE00251,46.04545,10.891928,896
SHAPE00251,46.045353,10.891751,897
SHAPE00251,46.04529,10.891648,898
SHAPE00251,46.045223,10.891573,899
SHAPE00251,46.04511,10.891522,900
SHAPE00251,46.045013,10.891521,901
SHAPE00251,46.044907,10.891592,902
SHAPE00251,46.044594,10.891877,903
SHAPE00251,46.04449,10.891913,904
SHAPE00251,46.04439,10.891883,905
SHAPE00251,46.04429,10.891806,906
SHAPE00251,46.04422,10.891709,907
SHAPE00251,46.04418,10.891623,908
SHAPE00251,46.04415,10.891465,909
SHAPE00251,46.044064,10.890978,910
SHAPE00251,46.043983,10.890559,911
SHAPE00251,46.04394,10.890174,912
SHAPE00251,46.043945,10.889892,913
SHAPE00251,46.043976,10.889646,914
SHAPE00251,46.04402,10.889362,915
SHAPE00251,46.044052,10.888975,916
SHAPE00251,46.04405,10.888824,917
SHAPE00251,46.044018,10.888684,918
SHAPE00251,46.043877,10.888412,919
SHAPE00251,46.043736,10.888189,920
SHAPE00251,46.04363,10.888073,921
SHAPE00251,46.043148,10.887722,922
SHAPE00251,46.042934,10.887556,923
SHAPE00251,46.04285,10.887433,924
SHAPE00251,46.0428,10.887307,925
SHAPE00251,46.042725,10.887052,926
SHAPE00251,46.042664,10.886926,927
SHAPE00251,46.04259,10.886849,928
SHAPE00251,46.04245,10.886743,929
SHAPE00251,46.0423,10.886646,930
SHAPE00251,46.04217,10.886489,931
SHAPE00251,46.042038,10.886215,932
SHAPE00251,46.041916,10.885912,933
SHAPE00251,46.041878,10.88571,934
SHAPE00251,46.04171,10.884955,935
SHAPE00251,46.04162,10.884549,936
SHAPE00251,46.041264,10.883027,937
SHAPE00251,46.041206,10.882621,938
SHAPE00251,46.04111,10.881975,939
SHAPE00251,46.041103,10.881921,940
SHAPE00251,46.041103,10.881921,941
SHAPE00251,46.04102,10.881332,942
SHAPE00251,46.04081,10.87989,943
SHAPE00251,46.040775,10.879681,944
SHAPE00251,46.040764,10.879608,945
SHAPE00251,46.040676,10.87934,946
SHAPE00251,46.04058,10.879129,947
SHAPE00251,46.040424,10.878906,948
SHAPE00251,46.04019,10.87868,949
SHAPE00251,46.039787,10.878236,950
SHAPE00251,46.03967,10.878106,951
SHAPE00251,46.03843,10.87675,952
SHAPE00251,46.038395,10.876721,953
SHAPE00251,46.037754,10.876193,954
SHAPE00251,46.037724,10.876169,955
SHAPE00251,46.037712,10.876161,956
SHAPE00251,46.037,10.875566,957
SHAPE00251,46.03694,10.87552,958
SHAPE00251,46.03643,10.875033,959
SHAPE00251,46.036415,10.875018,960
SHAPE00251,46.036396,10.875002,961
SHAPE00251,46.036293,10.874894,962
SHAPE00251,46.036186,10.874722,963
SHAPE00251,46.036125,10.874606,964
SHAPE00251,46.036106,10.87457,965
SHAPE00251,46.035854,10.87402,966
SHAPE00251,46.035812,10.873924,967
SHAPE00251,46.03578,10.873864,968
SHAPE00251,46.035652,10.873562,969
SHAPE00251,46.035652,10.873562,970
SHAPE00251,46.03554,10.873297,971
SHAPE00251,46.035522,10.873251,972
SHAPE00251,46.035496,10.873185,973
SHAPE00251,46.035408,10.872973,974
SHAPE00251,46.03538,10.872905,975
SHAPE00251,46.0352,10.87246,976
SHAPE00251,46.034985,10.871892,977
SHAPE00251,46.034904,10.871637,978
SHAPE00251,46.034847,10.87136,979
SHAPE00251,46.034832,10.871229,980
SHAPE00251,46.03476,10.870743,981
SHAPE00251,46.034756,10.870696,982
SHAPE00251,46.03474,10.870446,983
SHAPE00251,46.03474,10.870426,984
SHAPE00251,46.03476,10.8704,985
SHAPE00251,46.034782,10.870359,986
SHAPE00251,46.034794,10.870319,987
SHAPE00251,46.034798,10.870266,988
SHAPE00251,46.034794,10.870212,989
SHAPE00251,46.03478,10.870163,990
SHAPE00251,46.03475,10.870122,991
SHAPE00251,46.034763,10.870108,992
SHAPE00251,46.03496,10.869839,993
SHAPE00251,46.035145,10.869645,994
SHAPE00251,46.035175,10.869613,995
SHAPE00251,46.03548,10.869325,996
SHAPE00251,46.03579,10.869033,997
SHAPE00251,46.035954,10.868847,998
SHAPE00251,46.036034,10.868759,999
SHAPE00251,46.03609,10.868668,1000
SHAPE00251,46.036106,10.868613,1001
SHAPE00251,46.036133,10.868504,1002
SHAPE00251,46.036163,10.868334,1003
SHAPE00251,46.036167,10.868095,1004
SHAPE00251,46.036137,10.867842,1005
SHAPE00251,46.035923,10.86606,1006
SHAPE00251,46.035927,10.865888,1007
SHAPE00251,46.03594,10.865743,1008
SHAPE00251,46.036003,10.865407,1009
SHAPE00251,46.03604,10.865202,1010
SHAPE00251,46.036114,10.864878,1011
SHAPE00251,46.03615,10.864693,1012
SHAPE00251,46.03615,10.864693,1013
SHAPE00251,46.036186,10.864524,1014
SHAPE00251,46.036304,10.86394,1015
SHAPE00251,46.036404,10.863455,1016
SHAPE00251,46.036434,10.863327,1017
SHAPE00251,46.036663,10.862182,1018
SHAPE00251,46.03668,10.862109,1019
SHAPE00251,46.036682,10.862077,1020
SHAPE00251,46.036705,10.861977,1021
SHAPE00251,46.036736,10.861851,1022
SHAPE00251,46.036774,10.861688,1023
SHAPE00251,46.036896,10.861362,1024
SHAPE00251,46.037575,10.859682,1025
SHAPE00251,46.037724,10.859303,1026
SHAPE00251,46.03831,10.857594,1027
SHAPE00251,46.03883,10.856125,1028
SHAPE00251,46.038906,10.855886,1029
SHAPE00251,46.038994,10.855571,1030
SHAPE00251,46.03911,10.855099,1031
SHAPE00251,46.039177,10.854865,1032
SHAPE00251,46.039257,10.854664,1033
SHAPE00251,46.039635,10.853901,1034
SHAPE00251,46.040062,10.852999,1035
SHAPE00251,46.040195,10.852643,1036
SHAPE00251,46.040264,10.852462,1037
SHAPE00251,46.04034,10.852287,1038
SHAPE00251,46.04041,10.852147,1039
SHAPE00251,46.04049,10.852018,1040
SHAPE00251,46.04071,10.851716,1041
SHAPE00251,46.040947,10.851413,1042
SHAPE00251,46.04126,10.850995,1043
SHAPE00251,46.0414,10.850819,1044
SHAPE00251,46.04152,10.850704,1045
SHAPE00251,46.041893,10.850439,1046
SHAPE00251,46.04217,10.850243,1047
SHAPE00251,46.042473,10.85006,1048
SHAPE00251,46.04283,10.849946,1049
SHAPE00251,46.043274,10.849888,1050
SHAPE00251,46.04346,10.849848,1051
SHAPE00251,46.04364,10.849767,1052
SHAPE00251,46.044025,10.849581,1053
SHAPE00251,46.044285,10.849437,1054
SHAPE00251,46.044525,10.849259,1055
SHAPE00251,46.044785,10.849095,1056
SHAPE00251,46.04502,10.849038,1057
SHAPE00251,46.045155,10.849029,1058
SHAPE00251,46.045307,10.84897,1059
SHAPE00251,46.0454,10.848899,1060
SHAPE00251,46.04558,10.848763,1061
SHAPE00251,46.04576,10.848619,1062
SHAPE00251,46.045948,10.848458,1063
SHAPE00251,46.046223,10.848322,1064
SHAPE00251,46.046722,10.848156,1065
SHAPE00251,46.046978,10.848071,1066
SHAPE00251,46.047295,10.847956,1067
SHAPE00251,46.047504,10.847867,1068
SHAPE00251,46.0476,10.847754,1069
SHAPE00251,46.04768,10.847569,1070
SHAPE00251,46.047806,10.847164,1071
SHAPE00251,46.048084,10.846696,1072
SHAPE00251,46.04859,10.846033,1073
SHAPE00251,46.048668,10.845939,1074
SHAPE00251,46.048744,10.845861,1075
SHAPE00251,46.04878,10.845838,1076
SHAPE00251,46.04883,10.845811,1077
SHAPE00251,46.048893,10.845781,1078
SHAPE00251,46.048946,10.84577,1079
SHAPE00251,46.04938,10.845628,1080
SHAPE00251,46.050186,10.845437,1081
SHAPE00251,46.050804,10.84547,1082
SHAPE00251,46.05093,10.845477,1083
SHAPE00251,46.051105,10.845362,1084
SHAPE00251,46.051254,10.845118,1085
SHAPE00251,46.05131,10.84487,1086
SHAPE00251,46.051487,10.843294,1087
SHAPE00251,46.051945,10.838915,1088
SHAPE00251,46.0523,10.835361,1089
SHAPE00251,46.05277,10.833479,1090
SHAPE00251,46.052986,10.83261,1091
SHAPE00251,46.053017,10.832507,1092
SHAPE00251,46.05315,10.831479,1093
SHAPE00251,46.053192,10.83119,1094
SHAPE00251,46.053493,10.829187,1095
SHAPE00251,46.053555,10.828235,1096
SHAPE00251,46.053493,10.827557,1097
SHAPE00251,46.05339,10.826963,1098
SHAPE00251,46.053246,10.825771,1099
SHAPE00251,46.05262,10.821536,1100
SHAPE00251,46.052647,10.821304,1101
SHAPE00251,46.052612,10.820916,1102
SHAPE00251,46.052536,10.820574,1103
SHAPE00251,46.052414,10.818157,1104
SHAPE00251,46.05256,10.816621,1105
SHAPE00251,46.05268,10.813276,1106
SHAPE00251,46.052658,10.81285,1107
SHAPE00251,46.05246,10.810945,1108
SHAPE00251,46.052483,10.81039,1109
SHAPE00251,46.052525,10.809339,1110
SHAPE00251,46.0525,10.807221,1111
SHAPE00251,46.0529,10.804951,1112
SHAPE00251,46.05297,10.80453,1113
SHAPE00251,46.053005,10.80412,1114
SHAPE00251,46.05306,10.802876,1115
SHAPE00251,46.053066,10.802398,1116
SHAPE00251,46.053047,10.802145,1117
SHAPE00251,46.053005,10.801929,1118
SHAPE00251,46.052692,10.800091,1119
SHAPE00251,46.05269,10.800008,1120
SHAPE00251,46.052677,10.79971,1121
SHAPE00251,46.05271,10.799273,1122
SHAPE00251,46.05283,10.797876,1123
SHAPE00251,46.05289,10.797121,1124
SHAPE00251,46.052895,10.796909,1125
SHAPE00251,46.052746,10.794633,1126
SHAPE00251,46.05267,10.793283,1127
SHAPE00251,46.05261,10.792856,1128
SHAPE00251,46.05253,10.79243,1129
SHAPE00251,46.052315,10.791407,1130
SHAPE00251,46.052013,10.789972,1131
SHAPE00251,46.051926,10.789696,1132
SHAPE00251,46.05183,10.789474,1133
SHAPE00251,46.051666,10.789191,1134
SHAPE00251,46.050907,10.787993,1135
SHAPE00251,46.04999,10.786214,1136
SHAPE00251,46.05008,10.786089,1137
SHAPE00251,46.050426,10.785583,1138
SHAPE00251,46.050537,10.785429,1139
SHAPE00251,46.050564,10.78539,1140
SHAPE00251,46.050564,10.78539,1141
SHAPE00251,46.050785,10.785067,1142
SHAPE00251,46.050926,10.784708,1143
SHAPE00251,46.051014,10.784258,1144
SHAPE00251,46.051025,10.782681,1145
SHAPE00251,46.051037,10.781311,1146
SHAPE00251,46.051037,10.781311,1147
SHAPE00251,46.051033,10.781156,1148
SHAPE00251,46.051037,10.781073,1149
SHAPE00251,46.051044,10.780907,1150
SHAPE00251,46.051033,10.780796,1151
SHAPE00251,46.050987,10.780653,1152
SHAPE00251,46.050964,10.780467,1153
SHAPE00251,46.050972,10.78024,1154
SHAPE00251,46.051064,10.779715,1155
SHAPE00251,46.05118,10.779101,1156
SHAPE00251,46.05122,10.77874,1157
SHAPE00251,46.0512,10.778521,1158
SHAPE00251,46.05118,10.778198,1159
SHAPE00251,46.051178,10.778171,1160
SHAPE00251,46.0511,10.777774,1161
SHAPE00251,46.051018,10.777396,1162
SHAPE00251,46.050964,10.777176,1163
SHAPE00251,46.05096,10.776981,1164
SHAPE00251,46.050964,10.776457,1165
SHAPE00251,46.05096,10.776267,1166
SHAPE00251,46.05096,10.776267,1167
SHAPE00251,46.050953,10.776076,1168
SHAPE00251,46.050865,10.775081,1169
SHAPE00251,46.050854,10.774961,1170
SHAPE00251,46.050865,10.774656,1171
SHAPE00251,46.050854,10.774419,1172
SHAPE00251,46.050785,10.774164,1173
SHAPE00251,46.050694,10.773926,1174
SHAPE00251,46.050495,10.773551,1175
SHAPE00251,46.05038,10.773293,1176
SHAPE00251,46.050247,10.773074,1177
SHAPE00251,46.05013,10.772752,1178
SHAPE00251,46.050014,10.772456,1179
SHAPE00251,46.049984,10.772292,1180
SHAPE00251,46.049892,10.771724,1181
SHAPE00251,46.049824,10.771466,1182
SHAPE00251,46.049664,10.771251,1183
SHAPE00251,46.04966,10.771199,1184
SHAPE00251,46.04966,10.771152,1185
SHAPE00251,46.049686,10.771014,1186
SHAPE00251,46.049713,10.771042,1187
SHAPE00251,46.04978,10.771046,1188
SHAPE00251,46.049843,10.770994,1189
SHAPE00251,46.049877,10.770878,1190
SHAPE00251,46.049866,10.770802,1191
SHAPE00251,46.04986,10.77077,1192
SHAPE00251,46.0498,10.7707,1193
SHAPE00251,46.049232,10.769148,1194
SHAPE00251,46.04892,10.768154,1195
SHAPE00251,46.04874,10.767475,1196
SHAPE00251,46.048683,10.766987,1197
SHAPE00251,46.048645,10.766594,1198
SHAPE00251,46.048534,10.766261,1199
SHAPE00251,46.048016,10.765479,1200
SHAPE00251,46.04796,10.765235,1201
SHAPE00251,46.047947,10.764906,1202
SHAPE00251,46.047905,10.764768,1203
SHAPE00251,46.04788,10.764689,1204
SHAPE00251,46.04778,10.764527,1205
SHAPE00251,46.04778,10.764527,1206
SHAPE00251,46.04683,10.762948,1207
SHAPE00251,46.04675,10.762815,1208
SHAPE00251,46.046642,10.762638,1209
SHAPE00251,46.046597,10.76245,1210
SHAPE00251,46.046577,10.762266,1211
SHAPE00251,46.046555,10.761962,1212
SHAPE00251,46.04655,10.761801,1213
SHAPE00251,46.04655,10.761732,1214
SHAPE00251,46.04656,10.761554,1215
SHAPE00251,46.046555,10.761239,1216
SHAPE00251,46.04653,10.761097,1217
SHAPE00251,46.0465,10.760935,1218
SHAPE00251,46.04644,10.760591,1219
SHAPE00251,46.04637,10.760173,1220
SHAPE00251,46.04637,10.760128,1221
SHAPE00251,46.04636,10.759805,1222
SHAPE00251,46.04632,10.759348,1223
SHAPE00251,46.046295,10.759088,1224
SHAPE00251,46.04628,10.758888,1225
SHAPE00251,46.046246,10.758526,1226
SHAPE00251,46.04622,10.75833,1227
SHAPE00251,46.0462,10.758188,1228
SHAPE00251,46.04619,10.758103,1229
SHAPE00251,46.04619,10.758103,1230
SHAPE00251,46.046158,10.757895,1231
SHAPE00251,46.046127,10.757683,1232
SHAPE00251,46.046124,10.757449,1233
SHAPE00251,46.04614,10.757138,1234
SHAPE00251,46.04618,10.756898,1235
SHAPE00251,46.04608,10.756183,1236
SHAPE00251,46.046097,10.755809,1237
SHAPE00251,46.046158,10.75547,1238
SHAPE00251,46.04614,10.755109,1239
SHAPE00251,46.04605,10.754713,1240
SHAPE00251,46.04592,10.754462,1241
SHAPE00251,46.045776,10.75425,1242
SHAPE00251,46.045483,10.753761,1243
SHAPE00251,46.04541,10.753631,1244
SHAPE00251,46.04511,10.753086,1245
SHAPE00251,46.044987,10.752649,1246
SHAPE00251,46.044968,10.752608,1247
SHAPE00251,46.044945,10.752585,1248
SHAPE00251,46.04492,10.752577,1249
SHAPE00251,46.044903,10.752577,1250
SHAPE00251,46.044888,10.752582,1251
SHAPE00251,46.044872,10.752592,1252
SHAPE00251,46.044865,10.752602,1253
SHAPE00251,46.04484,10.752641,1254
SHAPE00251,46.04471,10.752548,1255
SHAPE00251,46.044598,10.752435,1256
SHAPE00251,46.044598,10.752435,1257
SHAPE00251,46.044376,10.752214,1258
SHAPE00251,46.044056,10.751711,1259
SHAPE00251,46.043705,10.751193,1260
SHAPE00251,46.043358,10.750854,1261
SHAPE00251,46.04313,10.750602,1262
SHAPE00251,46.042973,10.750393,1263
SHAPE00251,46.042717,10.750035,1264
SHAPE00251,46.042652,10.750015,1265
SHAPE00251,46.042206,10.750067,1266
SHAPE00251,46.042065,10.750081,1267
SHAPE00251,46.041843,10.750191,1268
SHAPE00251,46.04155,10.750385,1269
SHAPE00251,46.041367,10.750532,1270
SHAPE00251,46.04105,10.750574,1271
SHAPE00251,46.04101,10.750556,1272
SHAPE00251,46.04082,10.750263,1273
SHAPE00251,46.040726,10.749995,1274
SHAPE00251,46.040627,10.749713,1275
SHAPE00251,46.040615,10.749683,1276
SHAPE00251,46.040615,10.749683,1277
SHAPE00251,46.04043,10.749158,1278
SHAPE00251,46.040157,10.748392,1279
SHAPE00251,46.04014,10.748345,1280
SHAPE00251,46.04,10.747972,1281
SHAPE00251,46.03983,10.747473,1282
SHAPE00251,46.03971,10.747132,1283
SHAPE00251,46.039555,10.746697,1284
SHAPE00251,46.038746,10.744431,1285
SHAPE00251,46.038746,10.744431,1286
SHAPE00251,46.03868,10.744247,1287
SHAPE00251,46.0386,10.744018,1288
SHAPE00251,46.038586,10.743976,1289
SHAPE00251,46.038506,10.74375,1290
SHAPE00251,46.03694,10.739437,1291
SHAPE00251,46.036724,10.738802,1292
SHAPE00251,46.0366,10.738479,1293
SHAPE00251,46.036526,10.738329,1294
SHAPE00251,46.036423,10.738183,1295
SHAPE00251,46.03621,10.738002,1296
SHAPE00251,46.034958,10.737137,1297
SHAPE00251,46.03477,10.736945,1298
SHAPE00251,46.03398,10.735434,1299
SHAPE00251,46.033936,10.735328,1300
SHAPE00251,46.033924,10.735285,1301
SHAPE00251,46.033924,10.735285,1302
SHAPE00251,46.033897,10.73519,1303
SHAPE00251,46.03383,10.734938,1304
SHAPE00251,46.033802,10.734834,1305
SHAPE00251,46.033737,10.734616,1306
SHAPE00251,46.033695,10.734385,1307
SHAPE00251,46.0337,10.734216,1308
SHAPE00251,46.033714,10.734121,1309
SHAPE00251,46.033733,10.734062,1310
SHAPE00251,46.033794,10.733893,1311
SHAPE00251,46.03394,10.733705,1312
SHAPE00251,46.03407,10.733537,1313
SHAPE00251,46.03431,10.733223,1314
SHAPE00251,46.03434,10.733181,1315
SHAPE00251,46.03451,10.732959,1316
SHAPE00251,46.034546,10.732916,1317
SHAPE00251,46.034832,10.732549,1318
SHAPE00251,46.034874,10.732486,1319
SHAPE00251,46.034874,10.732486,1320
SHAPE00251,46.035046,10.732228,1321
SHAPE00251,46.03514,10.732013,1322
SHAPE00251,46.035168,10.731786,1323
SHAPE00251,46.035183,10.731562,1324
SHAPE00251,46.035137,10.731243,1325
SHAPE00251,46.035053,10.730993,1326
SHAPE00251,46.034958,10.730827,1327
SHAPE00251,46.034096,10.729766,1328
SHAPE00251,46.03394,10.72959,1329
SHAPE00251,46.03351,10.729127,1330
SHAPE00251,46.033134,10.728819,1331
SHAPE00251,46.032604,10.728572,1332
SHAPE00251,46.032486,10.728501,1333
SHAPE00251,46.03239,10.728411,1334
SHAPE00251,46.032333,10.728329,1335
SHAPE00251,46.032265,10.728209,1336
SHAPE00251,46.032215,10.728072,1337
SHAPE00251,46.03218,10.727922,1338
SHAPE00251,46.03216,10.72771,1339
SHAPE00251,46.032177,10.727522,1340
SHAPE00251,46.032234,10.727359,1341
SHAPE00251,46.032265,10.727284,1342
SHAPE00251,46.032406,10.726986,1343
SHAPE00251,46.03244,10.727002,1344
SHAPE00251,46.032467,10.727,1345
SHAPE00251,46.0325,10.726974,1346
SHAPE00251,46.032516,10.726945,1347
SHAPE00251,46.032524,10.726908,1348
SHAPE00251,46.032524,10.726874,1349
SHAPE00251,46.032516,10.726837,1350
SHAPE00251,46.032497,10.726804,1351
SHAPE00251,46.03254,10.726706,1352
SHAPE00251,46.032547,10.72669,1353
SHAPE00251,46.03257,10.726634,1354
SHAPE00251,46.03265,10.726451,1355
SHAPE00251,46.03281,10.726017,1356
SHAPE00251,46.032997,10.725557,1357
SHAPE00251,46.03306,10.72562,1358
SHAPE00251,46.03315,10.725717,1359
SHAPE00251,46.03326,10.725829,1360
SHAPE00253,45.756596,10.999019,1
SHAPE00253,45.756783,10.999158,2
SHAPE00253,45.757076,10.999373,3
SHAPE00253,45.7575,10.999882,4
SHAPE00253,45.757763,11.000238,5
SHAPE00253,45.75778,11.00026,6
SHAPE00253,45.75808,11.000598,7
SHAPE00253,45.75812,11.000644,8
SHAPE00253,45.758327,11.000869,9
SHAPE00253,45.758327,11.000869,10
SHAPE00253,45.75868,11.001249,11
SHAPE00253,45.759113,11.001735,12
SHAPE00253,45.75929,11.001929,13
SHAPE00253,45.75956,11.002218,14
SHAPE00253,45.76005,11.002682,15
SHAPE00253,45.762066,11.00465,16
SHAPE00253,45.762066,11.00465,17
SHAPE00253,45.762356,11.004931,18
SHAPE00253,45.762474,11.00508,19
SHAPE00253,45.76247,11.005135,20
SHAPE00253,45.76249,11.005233,21
SHAPE00253,45.76252,11.005291,22
SHAPE00253,45.762566,11.005328,23
SHAPE00253,45.76261,11.005342,24
SHAPE00253,45.762676,11.005325,25
SHAPE00253,45.7628,11.005388,26
SHAPE00253,45.763996,11.006557,27
SHAPE00253,45.764614,11.006986,28
SHAPE00253,45.765045,11.007166,29
SHAPE00253,45.766724,11.007535,30
SHAPE00253,45.76732,11.007844,31
SHAPE00253,45.76849,11.009068,32
SHAPE00253,45.76916,11.00973,33
SHAPE00253,45.76985,11.010333,34
SHAPE00253,45.76992,11.01039,35
SHAPE00253,45.76992,11.01039,36
SHAPE00253,45.769947,11.01041,37
SHAPE00253,45.77117,11.011341,38
SHAPE00253,45.771786,11.01181,39
SHAPE00253,45.772076,11.012013,40
SHAPE00253,45.77242,11.012206,41
SHAPE00253,45.772713,11.012346,42
SHAPE00253,45.773018,11.012464,43
SHAPE00253,45.77353,11.012671,44
SHAPE00253,45.77353,11.012671,45
SHAPE00253,45.773613,11.012705,46
SHAPE00253,45.77794,11.014441,47
SHAPE00253,45.77797,11.014453,48
SHAPE00253,45.77797,11.014453,49
SHAPE00253,45.778187,11.01454,50
SHAPE00253,45.7786,11.01474,51
SHAPE00253,45.77962,11.015229,52
SHAPE00253,45.780647,11.015727,53
SHAPE00253,45.78096,11.015876,54
SHAPE00253,45.781055,11.015921,55
SHAPE00253,45.781055,11.015921,56
SHAPE00253,45.78126,11.016019,57
SHAPE00253,45.782257,11.016497,58
SHAPE00253,45.782597,11.01671,59
SHAPE00253,45.7833,11.017199,60
SHAPE00253,45.783806,11.017648,61
SHAPE00253,45.784256,11.018066,62
SHAPE00253,45.784515,11.018263,63
SHAPE00253,45.78469,11.018368,64
SHAPE00253,45.784866,11.018461,65
SHAPE00253,45.785046,11.018559,66
SHAPE00253,45.785046,11.018559,67
SHAPE00253,45.7851,11.018589,68
SHAPE00253,45.785343,11.018722,69
SHAPE00253,45.785465,11.018805,70
SHAPE00253,45.785645,11.018942,71
SHAPE00253,45.78578,11.019068,72
SHAPE00253,45.786335,11.019628,73
SHAPE00253,45.78697,11.020267,74
SHAPE00253,45.787235,11.020541,75
SHAPE00253,45.787502,11.02081,76
SHAPE00253,45.787643,11.020944,77
SHAPE00253,45.787785,11.021063,78
SHAPE00253,45.787952,11.021177,79
SHAPE00253,45.78811,11.02125,80
SHAPE00253,45.788258,11.021306,81
SHAPE00253,45.788418,11.021337,82
SHAPE00253,45.78857,11.02135,83
SHAPE00253,45.788742,11.021344,84
SHAPE00253,45.788982,11.021301,85
SHAPE00253,45.789276,11.021236,86
SHAPE00253,45.789776,11.021128,87
SHAPE00253,45.790016,11.021075,88
SHAPE00253,45.790268,11.021023,89
SHAPE00253,45.79047,11.021016,90
SHAPE00253,45.790703,11.021032,91
SHAPE00253,45.79094,11.021064,92
SHAPE00253,45.791412,11.021172,93
SHAPE00253,45.791645,11.021225,94
SHAPE00253,45.791756,11.021249,95
SHAPE00253,45.791992,11.021306,96
SHAPE00253,45.792095,11.021463,97
SHAPE00253,45.792507,11.021863,98
SHAPE00253,45.79361,11.022822,99
SHAPE00253,45.79361,11.022822,100
SHAPE00253,45.793827,11.023012,101
SHAPE00253,45.794514,11.02363,102
SHAPE00253,45.794754,11.023887,103
SHAPE00253,45.7952,11.024533,104
SHAPE00253,45.795303,11.02465,105
SHAPE00253,45.795425,11.024742,106
SHAPE00253,45.795757,11.02483,107
SHAPE00253,45.796234,11.024911,108
SHAPE00253,45.7965,11.024952,109
SHAPE00253,45.79661,11.024971,110
SHAPE00253,45.797043,11.02499,111
SHAPE00253,45.797043,11.02499,112
SHAPE00253,45.7971,11.024993,113
SHAPE00253,45.797287,11.025002,114
SHAPE00253,45.797733,11.024942,115
SHAPE00253,45.798084,11.024864,116
SHAPE00253,45.79826,11.024763,117
SHAPE00253,45.79861,11.024608,118
SHAPE00253,45.798756,11.024483,119
SHAPE00253,45.79894,11.024277,120
SHAPE00253,45.799026,11.0242,121
SHAPE00253,45.7993,11.024021,122
SHAPE00253,45.79956,11.023835,123
SHAPE00253,45.799892,11.023615,124
SHAPE00253,45.799892,11.023615,125
SHAPE00253,45.800076,11.023494,126
SHAPE00253,45.800278,11.023382,127
SHAPE00253,45.800426,11.023372,128
SHAPE00253,45.800602,11.023376,129
SHAPE00253,45.800808,11.023437,130
SHAPE00253,45.801285,11.02363,131
SHAPE00253,45.801464,11.023725,132
SHAPE00253,45.801804,11.02387,133
SHAPE00253,45.80199,11.023938,134
SHAPE00253,45.80215,11.023952,135
SHAPE00253,45.80235,11.023914,136
SHAPE00253,45.802494,11.023852,137
SHAPE00253,45.80294,11.023471,138
SHAPE00253,45.802982,11.023441,139
SHAPE00253,45.803505,11.022997,140
SHAPE00253,45.803684,11.022673,141
SHAPE00253,45.803814,11.022351,142
SHAPE00253,45.803955,11.021909,143
SHAPE00253,45.804333,11.020376,144
SHAPE00253,45.80462,11.019519,145
SHAPE00253,45.804703,11.01926,146
SHAPE00253,45.80478,11.019082,147
SHAPE00253,45.80522,11.018537,148
SHAPE00253,45.80539,11.018316,149
SHAPE00253,45.80551,11.018167,150
SHAPE00253,45.80571,11.018103,151
SHAPE00253,45.805893,11.018003,152
SHAPE00253,45.806053,11.017888,153
SHAPE00253,45.80638,11.017627,154
SHAPE00253,45.806595,11.017437,155
SHAPE00253,45.806633,11.017403,156
SHAPE00253,45.806633,11.017403,157
SHAPE00253,45.80751,11.016626,158
SHAPE00253,45.808292,11.015878,159
SHAPE00253,45.80864,11.015547,160
SHAPE00253,45.808754,11.015441,161
SHAPE00253,45.809284,11.014942,162
SHAPE00253,45.809284,11.014942,163
SHAPE00253,45.808754,11.015441,164
SHAPE00253,45.80872,11.015369,165
SHAPE00253,45.808685,11.015263,166
SHAPE00253,45.808678,11.015151,167
SHAPE00253,45.808697,11.015079,168
SHAPE00253,45.808743,11.015024,169
SHAPE00253,45.809258,11.014714,170
SHAPE00253,45.809315,11.014663,171
SHAPE00253,45.80937,11.014568,172
SHAPE00253,45.809383,11.01447,173
SHAPE00253,45.809322,11.014185,174
SHAPE00253,45.809254,11.013988,175
SHAPE00253,45.809002,11.013609,176
SHAPE00253,45.80894,11.013528,177
SHAPE00253,45.8087,11.013166,178
SHAPE00253,45.80863,11.012989,179
SHAPE00253,45.808605,11.012835,180
SHAPE00253,45.80862,11.012602,181
SHAPE00253,45.808624,11.012529,182
SHAPE00253,45.80869,11.011378,183
SHAPE00253,45.808693,11.011309,184
SHAPE00253,45.808712,11.011096,185
SHAPE00253,45.808773,11.010352,186
SHAPE00253,45.80887,11.009115,187
SHAPE00253,45.80887,11.009115,188
SHAPE00253,45.808884,11.008944,189
SHAPE00253,45.808556,11.008945,190
SHAPE00253,45.808384,11.00896,191
SHAPE00253,45.807907,11.009146,192
SHAPE00253,45.807693,11.009258,193
SHAPE00253,45.807507,11.009397,194
SHAPE00253,45.80737,11.009528,195
SHAPE00253,45.80725,11.009673,196
SHAPE00253,45.807217,11.009722,197
SHAPE00253,45.807213,11.009728,198
SHAPE00253,45.807156,11.009837,199
SHAPE00253,45.80712,11.009871,200
SHAPE00253,45.80712,11.009871,201
SHAPE00253,45.807156,11.009837,202
SHAPE00253,45.8068,11.010805,203
SHAPE00253,45.806736,11.010983,204
SHAPE00253,45.80657,11.011475,205
SHAPE00253,45.80639,11.011729,206
SHAPE00253,45.80621,11.011962,207
SHAPE00253,45.806084,11.012095,208
SHAPE00253,45.80587,11.01225,209
SHAPE00253,45.805763,11.012305,210
SHAPE00253,45.805645,11.01236,211
SHAPE00253,45.805534,11.012378,212
SHAPE00253,45.80547,11.012373,213
SHAPE00253,45.805428,11.012369,214
SHAPE00253,45.80531,11.012336,215
SHAPE00253,45.805195,11.012279,216
SHAPE00253,45.804928,11.012007,217
SHAPE00253,45.80489,11.01197,218
SHAPE00253,45.804764,11.011876,219
SHAPE00253,45.80463,11.011831,220
SHAPE00253,45.804577,11.011827,221
SHAPE00253,45.804424,11.011856,222
SHAPE00253,45.80433,11.011892,223
SHAPE00253,45.804165,11.011975,224
SHAPE00253,45.803917,11.012205,225
SHAPE00253,45.80369,11.012413,226
SHAPE00253,45.80348,11.01255,227
SHAPE00253,45.803288,11.012609,228
SHAPE00253,45.803055,11.012676,229
SHAPE00253,45.80237,11.012877,230
SHAPE00253,45.801723,11.013247,231
SHAPE00253,45.800606,11.014089,232
SHAPE00253,45.8002,11.014394,233
SHAPE00253,45.799793,11.01483,234
SHAPE00253,45.799633,11.014996,235
SHAPE00253,45.799488,11.015109,236
SHAPE00253,45.799305,11.015208,237
SHAPE00253,45.798965,11.015353,238
SHAPE00253,45.798775,11.015409,239
SHAPE00253,45.79857,11.015445,240
SHAPE00253,45.798367,11.01546,241
SHAPE00253,45.79793,11.015421,242
SHAPE00253,45.797813,11.015422,243
SHAPE00253,45.797462,11.015424,244
SHAPE00253,45.797367,11.015427,245
SHAPE00253,45.797367,11.015427,246
SHAPE00253,45.797348,11.015427,247
SHAPE00253,45.797184,11.015431,248
SHAPE00253,45.796978,11.015443,249
SHAPE00253,45.7963,11.01556,250
SHAPE00253,45.795757,11.015572,251
SHAPE00253,45.795227,11.015567,252
SHAPE00253,45.79505,11.015513,253
SHAPE00253,45.794773,11.015395,254
SHAPE00253,45.79414,11.015147,255
SHAPE00253,45.79348,11.014958,256
SHAPE00253,45.793427,11.014944,257
SHAPE00253,45.79255,11.01474,258
SHAPE00253,45.792213,11.014633,259
SHAPE00253,45.79178,11.014436,260
SHAPE00253,45.790817,11.014004,261
SHAPE00253,45.79039,11.013833,262
SHAPE00253,45.78942,11.013618,263
SHAPE00253,45.789196,11.013523,264
SHAPE00253,45.788338,11.01309,265
SHAPE00253,45.787758,11.012779,266
SHAPE00253,45.78751,11.012551,267
SHAPE00253,45.78714,11.012103,268
SHAPE00253,45.78714,11.012103,269
SHAPE00253,45.786797,11.011641,270
SHAPE00253,45.786686,11.011527,271
SHAPE00253,45.786263,11.011189,272
SHAPE00253,45.78598,11.010975,273
SHAPE00253,45.78566,11.010701,274
SHAPE00253,45.785614,11.010647,275
SHAPE00253,45.783863,11.008304,276
SHAPE00253,45.783634,11.007949,277
SHAPE00253,45.783432,11.007567,278
SHAPE00253,45.78333,11.007378,279
SHAPE00253,45.783127,11.007173,280
SHAPE00253,45.782875,11.006947,281
SHAPE00253,45.782784,11.006866,282
SHAPE00253,45.78222,11.00651,283
SHAPE00253,45.782013,11.006335,284
SHAPE00253,45.781746,11.006111,285
SHAPE00253,45.78135,11.005721,286
SHAPE00253,45.780888,11.005216,287
SHAPE00253,45.780254,11.004554,288
SHAPE00253,45.779915,11.004217,289
SHAPE00253,45.779263,11.003304,290
SHAPE00253,45.778957,11.003024,291
SHAPE00253,45.778652,11.002814,292
SHAPE00253,45.778465,11.002703,293
SHAPE00253,45.778366,11.00266,294
SHAPE00253,45.778366,11.00266,295
SHAPE00253,45.778336,11.002647,296
SHAPE00253,45.778038,11.002518,297
SHAPE00253,45.777687,11.002451,298
SHAPE00253,45.77648,11.002398,299
SHAPE00253,45.776184,11.002344,300
SHAPE00253,45.77511,11.002031,301
SHAPE00253,45.77451,11.001769,302
SHAPE00253,45.774235,11.00173,303
SHAPE00253,45.77336,11.001685,304
SHAPE00253,45.77299,11.001655,305
SHAPE00253,45.772923,11.00165,306
SHAPE00253,45.772606,11.001644,307
SHAPE00253,45.772606,11.001644,308
SHAPE00253,45.77243,11.00164,309
SHAPE00253,45.771893,11.00163,310
SHAPE00253,45.771793,11.001615,311
SHAPE00253,45.77171,11.001588,312
SHAPE00253,45.77109,11.001312,313
SHAPE00253,45.770485,11.001244,314
SHAPE00253,45.770485,11.001244,315
SHAPE00253,45.77044,11.001238,316
SHAPE00253,45.770298,11.001222,317
SHAPE00253,45.77001,11.001214,318
SHAPE00253,45.769836,11.001204,319
SHAPE00253,45.769653,11.001192,320
SHAPE00253,45.769436,11.001215,321
SHAPE00253,45.769398,11.001239,322
SHAPE00253,45.769146,11.001394,323
SHAPE00253,45.76901,11.001469,324
SHAPE00253,45.76882,11.001525,325
SHAPE00253,45.768456,11.001574,326
SHAPE00253,45.76825,11.001595,327
SHAPE00253,45.76804,11.001587,328
SHAPE00253,45.76771,11.001541,329
SHAPE00253,45.767612,11.001504,330
SHAPE00253,45.767487,11.001418,331
SHAPE00253,45.76737,11.001302,332
SHAPE00253,45.767254,11.001143,333
SHAPE00253,45.76721,11.001055,334
SHAPE00253,45.767166,11.000937,335
SHAPE00253,45.76715,11.000861,336
SHAPE00253,45.76719,11.000762,337
SHAPE00253,45.76719,11.000762,338
SHAPE00253,45.767303,11.000457,339
SHAPE00253,45.767338,11.000328,340
SHAPE00253,45.767414,11.000071,341
SHAPE00253,45.767452,10.999767,342
SHAPE00253,45.76749,10.999316,343
SHAPE00253,45.767483,10.999207,344
SHAPE00253,45.767445,10.999105,345
SHAPE00253,45.767426,10.999083,346
SHAPE00253,45.767387,10.999032,347
SHAPE00253,45.76689,10.998552,348
SHAPE00253,45.766766,10.998478,349
SHAPE00253,45.766495,10.998413,350
SHAPE00253,45.766193,10.998449,351
SHAPE00253,45.766518,10.998676,352
SHAPE00253,45.7666,10.998755,353
SHAPE00253,45.766678,10.998833,354
SHAPE00253,45.76679,10.999004,355
SHAPE00253,45.766872,10.999178,356
SHAPE00253,45.766903,10.999278,357
SHAPE00253,45.766937,10.999406,358
SHAPE00253,45.766964,10.999575,359
SHAPE00253,45.76704,11.000111,360
SHAPE00253,45.766953,11.000134,361
SHAPE00253,45.766846,11.000194,362
SHAPE00253,45.76629,11.000772,363
SHAPE00253,45.765125,11.002046,364
SHAPE00253,45.764484,11.003057,365
SHAPE00253,45.764347,11.003222,366
SHAPE00253,45.763943,11.003715,367
SHAPE00253,45.763275,11.004541,368
SHAPE00253,45.76291,11.004859,369
SHAPE00253,45.762844,11.004924,370
SHAPE00253,45.762703,11.004954,371
SHAPE00253,45.762638,11.004917,372
SHAPE00253,45.762573,11.004925,373
SHAPE00253,45.762512,11.00498,374
SHAPE00253,45.76251,11.004985,375
SHAPE00253,45.762356,11.004931,376
SHAPE00253,45.76229,11.004869,377
SHAPE00253,45.76229,11.004869,378
SHAPE00253,45.762066,11.00465,379
SHAPE00253,45.76005,11.002682,380
SHAPE00253,45.75956,11.002218,381
SHAPE00253,45.75929,11.001929,382
SHAPE00253,45.759113,11.001735,383
SHAPE00253,45.75868,11.001249,384
SHAPE00253,45.758297,11.000836,385
SHAPE00253,45.758297,11.000836,386
SHAPE00253,45.75812,11.000644,387
SHAPE00253,45.75808,11.000598,388
SHAPE00253,45.75778,11.00026,389
SHAPE00253,45.757763,11.000238,390
SHAPE00253,45.7575,10.999882,391
SHAPE00253,45.757076,10.999373,392
SHAPE00253,45.756783,10.999158,393
SHAPE00253,45.75672,10.999111,394
SHAPE00255,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE00255,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE00255,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE00255,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE00255,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE00255,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE00255,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE00255,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE00255,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE00255,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE00255,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE00255,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE00255,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE00255,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE00255,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE00255,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE00255,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE00255,46.034794,10.870319,18
SHAPE00255,46.034798,10.870266,19
SHAPE00255,46.034794,10.870212,20
SHAPE00255,46.03478,10.870163,21
SHAPE00255,46.03475,10.870122,22
SHAPE00255,46.034718,10.870091,23
SHAPE00255,46.03468,10.870077,24
SHAPE00255,46.034637,10.870082,25
SHAPE00255,46.0346,10.870104,26
SHAPE00255,46.03457,10.870143,27
SHAPE00255,46.034546,10.870193,28
SHAPE00255,46.034534,10.870251,29
SHAPE00255,46.034515,10.870239,30
SHAPE00255,46.034332,10.87015,31
SHAPE00255,46.034306,10.870147,32
SHAPE00255,46.03419,10.870136,33
SHAPE00255,46.033863,10.870105,34
SHAPE00255,46.03379,10.870099,35
SHAPE00255,46.03379,10.870099,36
SHAPE00255,46.03339,10.870069,37
SHAPE00255,46.033154,10.870051,38
SHAPE00255,46.033108,10.870048,39
SHAPE00255,46.03278,10.870025,40
SHAPE00255,46.032677,10.870013,41
SHAPE00255,46.032536,10.869985,42
SHAPE00255,46.03237,10.86993,43
SHAPE00255,46.03226,10.869857,44
SHAPE00255,46.032154,10.869723,45
SHAPE00255,46.032047,10.869543,46
SHAPE00255,46.031765,10.86901,47
SHAPE00255,46.031673,10.868907,48
SHAPE00255,46.03167,10.868899,49
SHAPE00255,46.031654,10.868881,50
SHAPE00255,46.031616,10.868839,51
SHAPE00255,46.031506,10.868777,52
SHAPE00255,46.031265,10.868692,53
SHAPE00255,46.031265,10.868692,54
SHAPE00255,46.03125,10.868687,55
SHAPE00255,46.031033,10.868598,56
SHAPE00255,46.031017,10.868593,57
SHAPE00255,46.030552,10.868419,58
SHAPE00255,46.03047,10.868387,59
SHAPE00255,46.03041,10.868371,60
SHAPE00255,46.030365,10.868378,61
SHAPE00255,46.030304,10.868431,62
SHAPE00255,46.030262,10.868491,63
SHAPE00255,46.030243,10.868551,64
SHAPE00255,46.03024,10.868625,65
SHAPE00255,46.03023,10.868724,66
SHAPE00255,46.03025,10.86882,67
SHAPE00255,46.0303,10.869041,68
SHAPE00255,46.030308,10.869117,69
SHAPE00255,46.030304,10.869184,70
SHAPE00255,46.030277,10.869247,71
SHAPE00255,46.030243,10.869267,72
SHAPE00255,46.030193,10.869283,73
SHAPE00255,46.03015,10.869266,74
SHAPE00255,46.030113,10.869235,75
SHAPE00255,46.030087,10.869156,76
SHAPE00255,46.030075,10.86884,77
SHAPE00255,46.03006,10.868606,78
SHAPE00255,46.03002,10.868237,79
SHAPE00255,46.02999,10.868024,80
SHAPE00255,46.02996,10.867868,81
SHAPE00255,46.0299,10.867709,82
SHAPE00255,46.02982,10.867557,83
SHAPE00255,46.02973,10.867435,84
SHAPE00255,46.029106,10.866519,85
SHAPE00255,46.028957,10.866306,86
SHAPE00255,46.028584,10.865796,87
SHAPE00255,46.02852,10.865715,88
SHAPE00255,46.028206,10.865315,89
SHAPE00255,46.028168,10.865298,90
SHAPE00255,46.02813,10.865296,91
SHAPE00255,46.02809,10.865323,92
SHAPE00255,46.028072,10.865374,93
SHAPE00255,46.028072,10.865425,94
SHAPE00255,46.02809,10.86556,95
SHAPE00255,46.02818,10.865972,96
SHAPE00255,46.028294,10.866898,97
SHAPE00255,46.028336,10.867087,98
SHAPE00255,46.02838,10.867231,99
SHAPE00255,46.028465,10.86738,100
SHAPE00255,46.02857,10.867529,101
SHAPE00255,46.028656,10.867632,102
SHAPE00255,46.028786,10.867739,103
SHAPE00255,46.02912,10.868015,104
SHAPE00255,46.02915,10.868043,105
SHAPE00255,46.029163,10.868065,106
SHAPE00255,46.029175,10.868091,107
SHAPE00255,46.02918,10.868118,108
SHAPE00255,46.02918,10.868159,109
SHAPE00255,46.02916,10.868193,110
SHAPE00255,46.029137,10.868206,111
SHAPE00255,46.029114,10.868209,112
SHAPE00255,46.029083,10.868201,113
SHAPE00255,46.028866,10.86807,114
SHAPE00255,46.02867,10.867967,115
SHAPE00255,46.028496,10.867914,116
SHAPE00255,46.02846,10.867909,117
SHAPE00255,46.02836,10.867906,118
SHAPE00255,46.02825,10.867918,119
SHAPE00255,46.02815,10.867958,120
SHAPE00255,46.02775,10.868148,121
SHAPE00255,46.0276,10.86815,122
SHAPE00255,46.027576,10.86815,123
SHAPE00255,46.027256,10.868035,124
SHAPE00255,46.02718,10.867995,125
SHAPE00255,46.02718,10.867995,126
SHAPE00255,46.027092,10.867949,127
SHAPE00255,46.02696,10.867858,128
SHAPE00255,46.02683,10.867705,129
SHAPE00255,46.026615,10.867361,130
SHAPE00255,46.026226,10.866844,131
SHAPE00255,46.02547,10.865921,132
SHAPE00255,46.02514,10.865571,133
SHAPE00255,46.02485,10.86527,134
SHAPE00255,46.024654,10.86512,135
SHAPE00255,46.024586,10.865089,136
SHAPE00255,46.024517,10.865074,137
SHAPE00255,46.02444,10.865091,138
SHAPE00255,46.024338,10.865192,139
SHAPE00255,46.024265,10.865278,140
SHAPE00255,46.024014,10.865584,141
SHAPE00255,46.024014,10.865584,142
SHAPE00255,46.023937,10.865649,143
SHAPE00255,46.023914,10.865669,144
SHAPE00255,46.02376,10.865746,145
SHAPE00255,46.022144,10.866572,146
SHAPE00255,46.02188,10.866712,147
SHAPE00255,46.02188,10.866712,148
SHAPE00255,46.02183,10.866738,149
SHAPE00255,46.021633,10.866817,150
SHAPE00255,46.0216,10.866831,151
SHAPE00255,46.02144,10.866915,152
SHAPE00255,46.020992,10.867149,153
SHAPE00255,46.020924,10.867192,154
SHAPE00255,46.02079,10.867272,155
SHAPE00255,46.020626,10.867374,156
SHAPE00255,46.020428,10.867506,157
SHAPE00255,46.019493,10.868075,158
SHAPE00255,46.019264,10.868176,159
SHAPE00255,46.018974,10.868233,160
SHAPE00255,46.018707,10.868237,161
SHAPE00255,46.0176,10.86816,162
SHAPE00255,46.01748,10.868127,163
SHAPE00255,46.01734,10.86808,164
SHAPE00255,46.01721,10.868001,165
SHAPE00255,46.01692,10.867702,166
SHAPE00255,46.016685,10.867446,167
SHAPE00255,46.01664,10.867395,168
SHAPE00255,46.016403,10.867137,169
SHAPE00255,46.016285,10.867036,170
SHAPE00255,46.016212,10.866983,171
SHAPE00255,46.01609,10.866939,172
SHAPE00255,46.01599,10.866941,173
SHAPE00255,46.01585,10.867,174
SHAPE00255,46.015526,10.867179,175
SHAPE00255,46.01523,10.867274,176
SHAPE00255,46.015137,10.8673,177
SHAPE00255,46.01503,10.867323,178
SHAPE00255,46.01485,10.867333,179
SHAPE00255,46.01457,10.867331,180
SHAPE00255,46.014473,10.867341,181
SHAPE00255,46.014206,10.867401,182
SHAPE00255,46.014046,10.867483,183
SHAPE00255,46.01403,10.867494,184
SHAPE00255,46.013367,10.86792,185
SHAPE00255,46.01319,10.868167,186
SHAPE00255,46.0132,10.868382,187
SHAPE00255,46.01322,10.868726,188
SHAPE00255,46.013176,10.869073,189
SHAPE00255,46.013176,10.869073,190
SHAPE00255,46.01322,10.868726,191
SHAPE00255,46.0132,10.868382,192
SHAPE00255,46.01319,10.868167,193
SHAPE00255,46.013084,10.867719,194
SHAPE00255,46.012802,10.866697,195
SHAPE00255,46.012684,10.866272,196
SHAPE00255,46.01265,10.866142,197
SHAPE00255,46.01229,10.865205,198
SHAPE00255,46.01222,10.865051,199
SHAPE00255,46.012157,10.864946,200
SHAPE00255,46.012142,10.864926,201
SHAPE00255,46.011803,10.864445,202
SHAPE00255,46.011726,10.864316,203
SHAPE00255,46.01167,10.864174,204
SHAPE00255,46.011646,10.864053,205
SHAPE00255,46.01163,10.863932,206
SHAPE00255,46.0116,10.863713,207
SHAPE00255,46.011513,10.863039,208
SHAPE00255,46.011368,10.861905,209
SHAPE00255,46.01134,10.861692,210
SHAPE00255,46.011337,10.86167,211
SHAPE00255,46.011333,10.861569,212
SHAPE00255,46.01134,10.861451,213
SHAPE00255,46.01135,10.861367,214
SHAPE00255,46.011364,10.861303,215
SHAPE00255,46.01175,10.860518,216
SHAPE00255,46.01175,10.860518,217
SHAPE00255,46.011787,10.860455,218
SHAPE00255,46.011833,10.860389,219
SHAPE00255,46.012074,10.860209,220
SHAPE00255,46.012234,10.860047,221
SHAPE00255,46.012356,10.859886,222
SHAPE00255,46.012463,10.859696,223
SHAPE00255,46.012993,10.858492,224
SHAPE00255,46.013046,10.858375,225
SHAPE00255,46.013264,10.857879,226
SHAPE00255,46.01349,10.857364,227
SHAPE00255,46.014366,10.855365,228
SHAPE00255,46.014393,10.855269,229
SHAPE00255,46.014397,10.855191,230
SHAPE00255,46.014374,10.855061,231
SHAPE00255,46.01433,10.854975,232
SHAPE00255,46.01428,10.854934,233
SHAPE00255,46.01422,10.854918,234
SHAPE00255,46.014126,10.854926,235
SHAPE00255,46.013294,10.855247,236
SHAPE00255,46.013172,10.855273,237
SHAPE00255,46.011543,10.855299,238
SHAPE00255,46.01138,10.855283,239
SHAPE00255,46.011307,10.85526,240
SHAPE00255,46.011246,10.855225,241
SHAPE00255,46.0112,10.855183,242
SHAPE00255,46.01116,10.855118,243
SHAPE00255,46.01113,10.855019,244
SHAPE00255,46.011124,10.854882,245
SHAPE00255,46.01114,10.854737,246
SHAPE00255,46.011158,10.854514,247
SHAPE00255,46.01114,10.85433,248
SHAPE00255,46.011097,10.854192,249
SHAPE00255,46.010998,10.854011,250
SHAPE00255,46.010174,10.852916,251
SHAPE00255,46.00976,10.852416,252
SHAPE00255,46.00967,10.852331,253
SHAPE00255,46.009315,10.852057,254
SHAPE00255,46.00822,10.851216,255
SHAPE00255,46.008102,10.851071,256
SHAPE00255,46.008053,10.850913,257
SHAPE00255,46.008034,10.85078,258
SHAPE00255,46.00805,10.850629,259
SHAPE00255,46.0081,10.850423,260
SHAPE00255,46.00818,10.850086,261
SHAPE00255,46.008194,10.850023,262
SHAPE00255,46.008198,10.84991,263
SHAPE00255,46.008167,10.84981,264
SHAPE00255,46.00809,10.849656,265
SHAPE00255,46.007965,10.849474,266
SHAPE00255,46.007824,10.849351,267
SHAPE00255,46.00732,10.849201,268
SHAPE00255,46.00699,10.849043,269
SHAPE00255,46.00699,10.849043,270
SHAPE00255,46.006393,10.848761,271
SHAPE00255,46.005604,10.848338,272
SHAPE00255,46.004192,10.847655,273
SHAPE00255,46.003445,10.847193,274
SHAPE00255,46.002945,10.846881,275
SHAPE00255,46.002888,10.846846,276
SHAPE00255,46.001984,10.84632,277
SHAPE00255,46.00196,10.846217,278
SHAPE00255,46.001953,10.846169,279
SHAPE00255,46.00196,10.846107,280
SHAPE00255,46.002003,10.846004,281
SHAPE00255,46.002132,10.845885,282
SHAPE00255,46.001972,10.845951,283
SHAPE00255,46.00193,10.845967,284
SHAPE00255,46.00193,10.845967,285
SHAPE00255,46.001884,10.845984,286
SHAPE00255,46.00181,10.846008,287
SHAPE00255,46.001778,10.846053,288
SHAPE00255,46.001755,10.846093,289
SHAPE00255,46.00173,10.846174,290
SHAPE00255,46.001804,10.846221,291
SHAPE00255,46.002003,10.846004,292
SHAPE00255,46.002132,10.845885,293
SHAPE00255,46.00235,10.845751,294
SHAPE00255,46.00249,10.845659,295
SHAPE00255,46.0026,10.845551,296
SHAPE00255,46.002697,10.845436,297
SHAPE00255,46.00274,10.845346,298
SHAPE00255,46.002773,10.845254,299
SHAPE00255,46.002796,10.845169,300
SHAPE00255,46.002823,10.845067,301
SHAPE00255,46.00289,10.844538,302
SHAPE00255,46.002934,10.844151,303
SHAPE00255,46.002975,10.843986,304
SHAPE00255,46.002995,10.843932,305
SHAPE00255,46.00302,10.843863,306
SHAPE00255,46.003036,10.843824,307
SHAPE00255,46.00305,10.843799,308
SHAPE00255,46.0031,10.843754,309
SHAPE00255,46.003155,10.843717,310
SHAPE00255,46.003227,10.84367,311
SHAPE00255,46.003307,10.843632,312
SHAPE00255,46.003685,10.843529,313
SHAPE00255,46.003983,10.843462,314
SHAPE00255,46.004017,10.843456,315
SHAPE00255,46.00415,10.843431,316
SHAPE00255,46.004288,10.843332,317
SHAPE00255,46.00435,10.843193,318
SHAPE00255,46.004463,10.84277,319
SHAPE00255,46.004566,10.842392,320
SHAPE00255,46.004604,10.842231,321
SHAPE00255,46.004322,10.84214,322
SHAPE00255,46.004322,10.84214,323
SHAPE00255,46.004086,10.842063,324
SHAPE00255,46.004044,10.842049,325
SHAPE00255,46.00399,10.842031,326
SHAPE00255,46.003635,10.841922,327
SHAPE00255,46.003517,10.841879,328
SHAPE00255,46.003407,10.841846,329
SHAPE00255,46.003273,10.841804,330
SHAPE00255,46.003082,10.841744,331
SHAPE00255,46.002934,10.841699,332
SHAPE00255,46.00288,10.841681,333
SHAPE00255,46.002735,10.841635,334
SHAPE00255,46.002705,10.841624,335
SHAPE00255,46.00256,10.841578,336
SHAPE00255,46.002335,10.841508,337
SHAPE00255,46.002277,10.841487,338
SHAPE00255,46.002193,10.841453,339
SHAPE00255,46.00209,10.841409,340
SHAPE00255,46.001877,10.841319,341
SHAPE00255,46.001778,10.841278,342
SHAPE00255,46.00175,10.841267,343
SHAPE00255,46.001717,10.84125,344
SHAPE00255,46.001667,10.841229,345
SHAPE00255,46.001564,10.841186,346
SHAPE00255,46.001457,10.841131,347
SHAPE00255,46.001232,10.841021,348
SHAPE00255,46.001152,10.84098,349
SHAPE00255,46.001152,10.84098,350
SHAPE00255,46.000973,10.84089,351
SHAPE00255,46.000908,10.840853,352
SHAPE00255,46.00073,10.840749,353
SHAPE00255,46.000214,10.84045,354
SHAPE00255,46.00006,10.840358,355
SHAPE00255,45.999966,10.840302,356
SHAPE00255,45.999664,10.840218,357
SHAPE00255,45.999535,10.840168,358
SHAPE00255,45.99949,10.84015,359
SHAPE00255,45.999214,10.840061,360
SHAPE00255,45.99881,10.839958,361
SHAPE00255,45.99861,10.83994,362
SHAPE00255,45.998455,10.839953,363
SHAPE00255,45.998344,10.839977,364
SHAPE00255,45.99803,10.840162,365
SHAPE00255,45.997654,10.840446,366
SHAPE00255,45.99726,10.840694,367
SHAPE00255,45.997,10.840832,368
SHAPE00255,45.99694,10.840865,369
SHAPE00255,45.99694,10.840865,370
SHAPE00255,45.996883,10.840895,371
SHAPE00255,45.99673,10.840922,372
SHAPE00255,45.996483,10.840868,373
SHAPE00255,45.99623,10.840725,374
SHAPE00255,45.996197,10.840646,375
SHAPE00255,45.995964,10.840483,376
SHAPE00255,45.995296,10.840245,377
SHAPE00255,45.994663,10.840013,378
SHAPE00255,45.99442,10.839882,379
SHAPE00255,45.99424,10.839755,380
SHAPE00255,45.99406,10.839599,381
SHAPE00255,45.99372,10.839258,382
SHAPE00255,45.992657,10.838159,383
SHAPE00255,45.99251,10.838016,384
SHAPE00255,45.99246,10.837992,385
SHAPE00255,45.992443,10.837993,386
SHAPE00255,45.992443,10.837993,387
SHAPE00255,45.992218,10.838014,388
SHAPE00255,45.992134,10.838022,389
SHAPE00255,45.9915,10.838138,390
SHAPE00255,45.991386,10.838142,391
SHAPE00255,45.991287,10.838137,392
SHAPE00255,45.991173,10.838096,393
SHAPE00255,45.990974,10.837912,394
SHAPE00255,45.989536,10.835483,395
SHAPE00255,45.98897,10.834531,396
SHAPE00255,45.9885,10.833837,397
SHAPE00255,45.98831,10.833531,398
SHAPE00255,45.988293,10.833497,399
SHAPE00255,45.988205,10.833325,400
SHAPE00255,45.988132,10.833125,401
SHAPE00255,45.988113,10.833077,402
SHAPE00255,45.988113,10.833077,403
SHAPE00255,45.988,10.832759,404
SHAPE00255,45.987892,10.832445,405
SHAPE00255,45.987465,10.831233,406
SHAPE00255,45.987328,10.830813,407
SHAPE00255,45.987278,10.83066,408
SHAPE00255,45.98716,10.830336,409
SHAPE00255,45.98701,10.830048,410
SHAPE00255,45.986813,10.82973,411
SHAPE00255,45.986496,10.829305,412
SHAPE00255,45.98635,10.829032,413
SHAPE00255,45.986225,10.828756,414
SHAPE00255,45.985996,10.827846,415
SHAPE00255,45.98597,10.827737,416
SHAPE00255,45.985886,10.827464,417
SHAPE00255,45.985825,10.827332,418
SHAPE00255,45.98573,10.82721,419
SHAPE00255,45.985226,10.826715,420
SHAPE00255,45.984802,10.826255,421
SHAPE00255,45.98461,10.82608,422
SHAPE00255,45.984417,10.825979,423
SHAPE00255,45.984184,10.825964,424
SHAPE00255,45.98394,10.82599,425
SHAPE00255,45.983818,10.825964,426
SHAPE00255,45.98367,10.825924,427
SHAPE00255,45.98347,10.825882,428
SHAPE00255,45.982986,10.825762,429
SHAPE00255,45.982716,10.825699,430
SHAPE00255,45.982548,10.825637,431
SHAPE00255,45.98237,10.825504,432
SHAPE00255,45.981766,10.824983,433
SHAPE00255,45.981533,10.824789,434
SHAPE00255,45.981377,10.824719,435
SHAPE00255,45.981197,10.824703,436
SHAPE00255,45.981052,10.824703,437
SHAPE00255,45.980743,10.824725,438
SHAPE00255,45.980457,10.824735,439
SHAPE00255,45.980286,10.82473,440
SHAPE00255,45.980217,10.824715,441
SHAPE00255,45.98015,10.824694,442
SHAPE00255,45.98005,10.824657,443
SHAPE00255,45.979958,10.824605,444
SHAPE00255,45.979805,10.824482,445
SHAPE00255,45.97954,10.824222,446
SHAPE00255,45.979397,10.824067,447
SHAPE00255,45.97925,10.823861,448
SHAPE00255,45.979008,10.823487,449
SHAPE00255,45.978752,10.823091,450
SHAPE00255,45.9786,10.822904,451
SHAPE00255,45.978462,10.822769,452
SHAPE00255,45.978333,10.822666,453
SHAPE00255,45.97806,10.822538,454
SHAPE00255,45.977768,10.82244,455
SHAPE00255,45.97756,10.822355,456
SHAPE00255,45.97733,10.822266,457
SHAPE00255,45.97673,10.822017,458
SHAPE00255,45.97626,10.821756,459
SHAPE00255,45.97603,10.821626,460
SHAPE00255,45.975807,10.821432,461
SHAPE00255,45.975807,10.821432,462
SHAPE00255,45.97578,10.821408,463
SHAPE00255,45.97559,10.821254,464
SHAPE00255,45.975395,10.821065,465
SHAPE00255,45.974873,10.820512,466
SHAPE00255,45.97471,10.82033,467
SHAPE00255,45.974403,10.819939,468
SHAPE00255,45.974327,10.819852,469
SHAPE00255,45.974003,10.819324,470
SHAPE00255,45.973354,10.818259,471
SHAPE00255,45.97327,10.818114,472
SHAPE00255,45.97315,10.817935,473
SHAPE00255,45.973045,10.817805,474
SHAPE00255,45.972942,10.8177,475
SHAPE00255,45.97283,10.817594,476
SHAPE00255,45.9723,10.817226,477
SHAPE00255,45.971466,10.816638,478
SHAPE00255,45.971294,10.8165,479
SHAPE00255,45.971127,10.816333,480
SHAPE00255,45.971,10.816199,481
SHAPE00255,45.970913,10.81607,482
SHAPE00255,45.970673,10.815612,483
SHAPE00255,45.969677,10.813403,484
SHAPE00255,45.96955,10.813247,485
SHAPE00255,45.969433,10.813101,486
SHAPE00255,45.96909,10.812788,487
SHAPE00255,45.968815,10.812517,488
SHAPE00255,45.96865,10.812382,489
SHAPE00255,45.96855,10.812349,490
SHAPE00255,45.968403,10.812323,491
SHAPE00255,45.967377,10.812132,492
SHAPE00255,45.96692,10.812031,493
SHAPE00255,45.96675,10.811982,494
SHAPE00255,45.966267,10.811784,495
SHAPE00255,45.966084,10.811708,496
SHAPE00255,45.965904,10.811634,497
SHAPE00255,45.965794,10.811589,498
SHAPE00255,45.96576,10.811576,499
SHAPE00255,45.96565,10.811532,500
SHAPE00255,45.96561,10.811518,501
SHAPE00255,45.965515,10.811481,502
SHAPE00255,45.965515,10.811481,503
SHAPE00255,45.965363,10.811421,504
SHAPE00255,45.965305,10.811399,505
SHAPE00255,45.96525,10.811386,506
SHAPE00255,45.965244,10.811387,507
SHAPE00255,45.9652,10.811382,508
SHAPE00255,45.96511,10.811373,509
SHAPE00255,45.96491,10.811337,510
SHAPE00255,45.96488,10.811333,511
SHAPE00255,45.96486,10.811328,512
SHAPE00255,45.964844,10.811319,513
SHAPE00255,45.964825,10.811301,514
SHAPE00255,45.964798,10.811273,515
SHAPE00255,45.964756,10.811231,516
SHAPE00255,45.964638,10.811109,517
SHAPE00255,45.9646,10.811081,518
SHAPE00255,45.96457,10.811059,519
SHAPE00255,45.964497,10.81104,520
SHAPE00255,45.96446,10.811035,521
SHAPE00255,45.964413,10.811039,522
SHAPE00255,45.964294,10.811048,523
SHAPE00255,45.964058,10.811101,524
SHAPE00255,45.963455,10.811213,525
SHAPE00255,45.96336,10.811221,526
SHAPE00255,45.96327,10.811219,527
SHAPE00255,45.963158,10.811197,528
SHAPE00255,45.96305,10.811157,529
SHAPE00255,45.96298,10.811107,530
SHAPE00255,45.961983,10.810165,531
SHAPE00255,45.961678,10.809881,532
SHAPE00255,45.961384,10.809559,533
SHAPE00255,45.960938,10.809081,534
SHAPE00255,45.96089,10.809039,535
SHAPE00255,45.960846,10.809007,536
SHAPE00255,45.960785,10.808984,537
SHAPE00255,45.960735,10.808984,538
SHAPE00255,45.960674,10.808995,539
SHAPE00255,45.960613,10.809033,540
SHAPE00255,45.96021,10.809426,541
SHAPE00255,45.960033,10.809557,542
SHAPE00255,45.95982,10.809694,543
SHAPE00255,45.959694,10.80976,544
SHAPE00255,45.95963,10.809776,545
SHAPE00255,45.95956,10.809776,546
SHAPE00255,45.95946,10.809762,547
SHAPE00255,45.95938,10.809708,548
SHAPE00255,45.959114,10.809439,549
SHAPE00255,45.958374,10.808638,550
SHAPE00255,45.958305,10.808546,551
SHAPE00255,45.95822,10.808397,552
SHAPE00255,45.958157,10.808211,553
SHAPE00255,45.958004,10.807739,554
SHAPE00255,45.95797,10.807645,555
SHAPE00255,45.957943,10.807595,556
SHAPE00255,45.9579,10.807532,557
SHAPE00255,45.957848,10.807484,558
SHAPE00255,45.95778,10.807459,559
SHAPE00255,45.957485,10.807386,560
SHAPE00255,45.95744,10.807377,561
SHAPE00255,45.957146,10.807292,562
SHAPE00255,45.957016,10.807288,563
SHAPE00255,45.9569,10.807308,564
SHAPE00255,45.95678,10.807384,565
SHAPE00255,45.956657,10.807494,566
SHAPE00255,45.95633,10.807876,567
SHAPE00255,45.956135,10.808105,568
SHAPE00255,45.956013,10.808313,569
SHAPE00255,45.955837,10.808689,570
SHAPE00255,45.955696,10.809003,571
SHAPE00255,45.95561,10.809177,572
SHAPE00255,45.95552,10.809318,573
SHAPE00255,45.95531,10.809594,574
SHAPE00255,45.954918,10.810088,575
SHAPE00255,45.95378,10.811518,576
SHAPE00255,45.95366,10.81164,577
SHAPE00255,45.95353,10.811749,578
SHAPE00255,45.953438,10.811783,579
SHAPE00255,45.953346,10.811793,580
SHAPE00255,45.953037,10.81175,581
SHAPE00255,45.95288,10.811758,582
SHAPE00255,45.95274,10.811819,583
SHAPE00255,45.952568,10.81196,584
SHAPE00255,45.952362,10.812093,585
SHAPE00255,45.951885,10.812284,586
SHAPE00255,45.951775,10.812311,587
SHAPE00255,45.9517,10.812289,588
SHAPE00255,45.951633,10.812254,589
SHAPE00255,45.951515,10.812171,590
SHAPE00255,45.951363,10.812073,591
SHAPE00255,45.95127,10.812065,592
SHAPE00255,45.951145,10.81213,593
SHAPE00255,45.951073,10.812187,594
SHAPE00255,45.951015,10.812233,595
SHAPE00255,45.950893,10.812312,596
SHAPE00255,45.95081,10.812322,597
SHAPE00255,45.950706,10.812318,598
SHAPE00255,45.95055,10.812224,599
SHAPE00255,45.950043,10.811968,600
SHAPE00255,45.94988,10.811902,601
SHAPE00255,45.949722,10.811879,602
SHAPE00255,45.94884,10.811814,603
SHAPE00255,45.948635,10.811852,604
SHAPE00255,45.948105,10.812044,605
SHAPE00255,45.94801,10.81206,606
SHAPE00255,45.947933,10.812054,607
SHAPE00255,45.947586,10.812016,608
SHAPE00255,45.947475,10.812037,609
SHAPE00255,45.94736,10.812097,610
SHAPE00255,45.947227,10.812144,611
SHAPE00255,45.947075,10.81223,612
SHAPE00255,45.946983,10.812256,613
SHAPE00255,45.946884,10.812264,614
SHAPE00255,45.946228,10.812184,615
SHAPE00255,45.945095,10.81202,616
SHAPE00255,45.944958,10.812022,617
SHAPE00255,45.944824,10.812035,618
SHAPE00255,45.94407,10.812172,619
SHAPE00255,45.94392,10.81218,620
SHAPE00255,45.94376,10.812143,621
SHAPE00255,45.94317,10.811941,622
SHAPE00255,45.94309,10.811911,623
SHAPE00255,45.94181,10.811559,624
SHAPE00255,45.941475,10.811536,625
SHAPE00255,45.940582,10.811596,626
SHAPE00255,45.939415,10.811672,627
SHAPE00255,45.939278,10.811683,628
SHAPE00255,45.9387,10.811616,629
SHAPE00255,45.9383,10.811661,630
SHAPE00255,45.938206,10.811646,631
SHAPE00255,45.938057,10.811617,632
SHAPE00255,45.93742,10.81145,633
SHAPE00255,45.93685,10.811322,634
SHAPE00255,45.93679,10.811307,635
SHAPE00255,45.93667,10.811309,636
SHAPE00255,45.936527,10.811338,637
SHAPE00255,45.93642,10.811382,638
SHAPE00255,45.936096,10.811577,639
SHAPE00255,45.93591,10.811598,640
SHAPE00255,45.935898,10.811599,641
SHAPE00255,45.935875,10.811602,642
SHAPE00255,45.935852,10.81161,643
SHAPE00255,45.93582,10.811647,644
SHAPE00255,45.935814,10.811662,645
SHAPE00255,45.935806,10.811695,646
SHAPE00255,45.935627,10.811841,647
SHAPE00255,45.935436,10.811954,648
SHAPE00255,45.935436,10.811954,649
SHAPE00255,45.93512,10.812139,650
SHAPE00255,45.935078,10.81216,651
SHAPE00255,45.93481,10.812307,652
SHAPE00255,45.934734,10.812357,653
SHAPE00255,45.934658,10.81247,654
SHAPE00255,45.934635,10.812509,655
SHAPE00255,45.934566,10.812665,656
SHAPE00255,45.934498,10.81292,657
SHAPE00255,45.934338,10.813544,658
SHAPE00255,45.934273,10.813724,659
SHAPE00255,45.93419,10.813892,660
SHAPE00255,45.93396,10.81415,661
SHAPE00255,45.933388,10.814775,662
SHAPE00255,45.9333,10.814892,663
SHAPE00255,45.932888,10.815559,664
SHAPE00255,45.932842,10.815622,665
SHAPE00255,45.932766,10.815704,666
SHAPE00255,45.932674,10.815766,667
SHAPE00255,45.932556,10.815821,668
SHAPE00255,45.931183,10.816165,669
SHAPE00255,45.93111,10.816202,670
SHAPE00255,45.931046,10.816239,671
SHAPE00255,45.930977,10.816313,672
SHAPE00255,45.93091,10.816381,673
SHAPE00255,45.930817,10.816495,674
SHAPE00255,45.930588,10.816894,675
SHAPE00255,45.930344,10.817286,676
SHAPE00255,45.930214,10.817505,677
SHAPE00255,45.929974,10.817817,678
SHAPE00255,45.929844,10.817971,679
SHAPE00255,45.9297,10.818138,680
SHAPE00255,45.929596,10.818259,681
SHAPE00255,45.92949,10.818423,682
SHAPE00255,45.92944,10.818557,683
SHAPE00255,45.929394,10.81877,684
SHAPE00255,45.9294,10.818964,685
SHAPE00255,45.929443,10.819166,686
SHAPE00255,45.929497,10.819386,687
SHAPE00255,45.92969,10.820225,688
SHAPE00255,45.929764,10.820549,689
SHAPE00255,45.92987,10.821011,690
SHAPE00255,45.930054,10.82158,691
SHAPE00255,45.930073,10.821641,692
SHAPE00255,45.930218,10.822081,693
SHAPE00255,45.930317,10.822391,694
SHAPE00255,45.930317,10.822391,695
SHAPE00255,45.9304,10.822645,696
SHAPE00255,45.930473,10.822876,697
SHAPE00255,45.930546,10.823162,698
SHAPE00255,45.93055,10.823265,699
SHAPE00255,45.93055,10.823278,700
SHAPE00255,45.93055,10.823341,701
SHAPE00255,45.930546,10.823374,702
SHAPE00255,45.93054,10.823469,703
SHAPE00255,45.93051,10.823608,704
SHAPE00255,45.93048,10.823705,705
SHAPE00255,45.930454,10.823785,706
SHAPE00255,45.93042,10.823852,707
SHAPE00255,45.9304,10.82388,708
SHAPE00255,45.930363,10.823913,709
SHAPE00255,45.93033,10.823939,710
SHAPE00255,45.930313,10.82395,711
SHAPE00255,45.93027,10.823975,712
SHAPE00255,45.930256,10.82398,713
SHAPE00255,45.930237,10.823988,714
SHAPE00255,45.930195,10.823997,715
SHAPE00255,45.93013,10.824002,716
SHAPE00255,45.930096,10.823997,717
SHAPE00255,45.93006,10.823988,718
SHAPE00255,45.929638,10.823845,719
SHAPE00255,45.929554,10.823822,720
SHAPE00255,45.929485,10.823803,721
SHAPE00255,45.929405,10.823794,722
SHAPE00255,45.929367,10.823803,723
SHAPE00255,45.92933,10.823818,724
SHAPE00255,45.92927,10.82386,725
SHAPE00255,45.929222,10.823913,726
SHAPE00255,45.92918,10.823969,727
SHAPE00255,45.92915,10.824019,728
SHAPE00255,45.929127,10.82408,729
SHAPE00255,45.92912,10.824135,730
SHAPE00255,45.929108,10.8242,731
SHAPE00255,45.929104,10.824303,732
SHAPE00255,45.929104,10.82441,733
SHAPE00255,45.929085,10.824501,734
SHAPE00255,45.929054,10.824574,735
SHAPE00255,45.92902,10.824628,736
SHAPE00255,45.92898,10.824666,737
SHAPE00255,45.928944,10.82469,738
SHAPE00255,45.928905,10.824702,739
SHAPE00255,45.928856,10.82471,740
SHAPE00255,45.92832,10.824764,741
SHAPE00255,45.928276,10.824775,742
SHAPE00255,45.92824,10.824789,743
SHAPE00255,45.928196,10.824816,744
SHAPE00255,45.92817,10.824836,745
SHAPE00255,45.928143,10.824859,746
SHAPE00255,45.92809,10.824915,747
SHAPE00255,45.927982,10.82503,748
SHAPE00255,45.92777,10.825283,749
SHAPE00255,45.92755,10.825551,750
SHAPE00255,45.92742,10.825693,751
SHAPE00255,45.92742,10.825693,752
SHAPE00255,45.927326,10.825796,753
SHAPE00255,45.92704,10.826138,754
SHAPE00255,45.927013,10.826216,755
SHAPE00255,45.926994,10.826302,756
SHAPE00255,45.92699,10.826394,757
SHAPE00255,45.92699,10.826487,758
SHAPE00255,45.927013,10.826847,759
SHAPE00255,45.927013,10.826955,760
SHAPE00255,45.927002,10.827068,761
SHAPE00255,45.92698,10.827149,762
SHAPE00255,45.926952,10.827221,763
SHAPE00255,45.926926,10.827278,764
SHAPE00255,45.926884,10.827331,765
SHAPE00255,45.926853,10.827354,766
SHAPE00255,45.92674,10.827415,767
SHAPE00255,45.92661,10.827435,768
SHAPE00255,45.926464,10.827425,769
SHAPE00255,45.92634,10.827458,770
SHAPE00255,45.926285,10.82749,771
SHAPE00255,45.926216,10.827552,772
SHAPE00255,45.926125,10.827661,773
SHAPE00255,45.92603,10.827788,774
SHAPE00255,45.925747,10.828172,775
SHAPE00255,45.925632,10.828319,776
SHAPE00255,45.92551,10.82845,777
SHAPE00255,45.92525,10.828718,778
SHAPE00255,45.925156,10.828818,779
SHAPE00255,45.92506,10.828929,780
SHAPE00255,45.92492,10.829103,781
SHAPE00255,45.92482,10.829245,782
SHAPE00255,45.92479,10.829278,783
SHAPE00255,45.92476,10.829284,784
SHAPE00255,45.924744,10.829276,785
SHAPE00255,45.92472,10.829258,786
SHAPE00255,45.924713,10.829227,787
SHAPE00255,45.924706,10.829192,788
SHAPE00255,45.924713,10.829148,789
SHAPE00255,45.92474,10.829094,790
SHAPE00255,45.924885,10.828912,791
SHAPE00255,45.92508,10.828689,792
SHAPE00255,45.925255,10.828444,793
SHAPE00255,45.92547,10.828057,794
SHAPE00255,45.92572,10.827579,795
SHAPE00255,45.925804,10.827432,796
SHAPE00255,45.92588,10.827319,797
SHAPE00255,45.92596,10.827206,798
SHAPE00255,45.92598,10.827165,799
SHAPE00255,45.925983,10.827126,800
SHAPE00255,45.925976,10.82708,801
SHAPE00255,45.925964,10.827041,802
SHAPE00255,45.925938,10.827012,803
SHAPE00255,45.925907,10.826994,804
SHAPE00255,45.925873,10.826994,805
SHAPE00255,45.92583,10.827008,806
SHAPE00255,45.9258,10.827037,807
SHAPE00255,45.925774,10.827093,808
SHAPE00255,45.925755,10.827144,809
SHAPE00255,45.925735,10.827201,810
SHAPE00255,45.92567,10.827367,811
SHAPE00255,45.925613,10.82748,812
SHAPE00255,45.92552,10.827623,813
SHAPE00255,45.925343,10.827879,814
SHAPE00255,45.925186,10.828094,815
SHAPE00255,45.92471,10.828636,816
SHAPE00255,45.924267,10.829139,817
SHAPE00255,45.923874,10.829559,818
SHAPE00255,45.92349,10.829926,819
SHAPE00255,45.923313,10.830111,820
SHAPE00255,45.92322,10.830251,821
SHAPE00255,45.92315,10.830393,822
SHAPE00255,45.923035,10.830681,823
SHAPE00255,45.922962,10.830882,824
SHAPE00255,45.92291,10.831024,825
SHAPE00255,45.922836,10.831173,826
SHAPE00255,45.92279,10.831236,827
SHAPE00255,45.92275,10.831284,828
SHAPE00255,45.922684,10.831329,829
SHAPE00255,45.922634,10.831357,830
SHAPE00255,45.922623,10.831365,831
SHAPE00255,45.92255,10.831395,832
SHAPE00255,45.92244,10.831444,833
SHAPE00255,45.922157,10.831563,834
SHAPE00255,45.92207,10.831615,835
SHAPE00255,45.922024,10.831655,836
SHAPE00255,45.921986,10.83169,837
SHAPE00255,45.921917,10.831776,838
SHAPE00255,45.92185,10.831878,839
SHAPE00255,45.92161,10.832263,840
SHAPE00255,45.9214,10.832589,841
SHAPE00255,45.92136,10.832629,842
SHAPE00255,45.92133,10.832642,843
SHAPE00255,45.921303,10.832639,844
SHAPE00255,45.92127,10.832622,845
SHAPE00255,45.921246,10.832583,846
SHAPE00255,45.92123,10.832544,847
SHAPE00255,45.921227,10.832499,848
SHAPE00255,45.92123,10.832469,849
SHAPE00255,45.921246,10.832413,850
SHAPE00255,45.921272,10.832345,851
SHAPE00255,45.92147,10.831883,852
SHAPE00255,45.92165,10.83138,853
SHAPE00255,45.92169,10.831266,854
SHAPE00255,45.92169,10.831266,855
SHAPE00255,45.92171,10.831221,856
SHAPE00255,45.921734,10.831153,857
SHAPE00255,45.92178,10.831062,858
SHAPE00255,45.921833,10.830978,859
SHAPE00255,45.921894,10.83091,860
SHAPE00255,45.921955,10.830857,861
SHAPE00255,45.922016,10.830826,862
SHAPE00255,45.92209,10.830808,863
SHAPE00255,45.922165,10.830797,864
SHAPE00255,45.922276,10.830802,865
SHAPE00255,45.922394,10.830795,866
SHAPE00255,45.92248,10.830791,867
SHAPE00255,45.92252,10.830788,868
SHAPE00255,45.922546,10.830779,869
SHAPE00255,45.92258,10.830758,870
SHAPE00255,45.9226,10.830739,871
SHAPE00255,45.922607,10.830707,872
SHAPE00255,45.922615,10.830684,873
SHAPE00255,45.922615,10.830662,874
SHAPE00255,45.92261,10.830628,875
SHAPE00255,45.922604,10.8306,876
SHAPE00255,45.92259,10.830575,877
SHAPE00255,45.922558,10.830554,878
SHAPE00255,45.922516,10.830543,879
SHAPE00255,45.92247,10.83054,880
SHAPE00255,45.922398,10.830536,881
SHAPE00255,45.922348,10.830527,882
SHAPE00255,45.92212,10.830435,883
SHAPE00255,45.922066,10.83042,884
SHAPE00255,45.92201,10.830413,885
SHAPE00255,45.92196,10.830412,886
SHAPE00255,45.92191,10.830419,887
SHAPE00255,45.921852,10.830442,888
SHAPE00255,45.921787,10.830488,889
SHAPE00255,45.921734,10.830539,890
SHAPE00255,45.921677,10.830597,891
SHAPE00255,45.92157,10.830743,892
SHAPE00255,45.921223,10.831173,893
SHAPE00255,45.92113,10.831291,894
SHAPE00255,45.92113,10.831291,895
SHAPE00255,45.921104,10.831326,896
SHAPE00255,45.921024,10.831433,897
SHAPE00255,45.921,10.831455,898
SHAPE00255,45.92097,10.831466,899
SHAPE00255,45.920937,10.831463,900
SHAPE00255,45.92091,10.831443,901
SHAPE00255,45.920887,10.831406,902
SHAPE00255,45.920868,10.831361,903
SHAPE00255,45.92086,10.831309,904
SHAPE00255,45.92086,10.831254,905
SHAPE00255,45.92087,10.83122,906
SHAPE00255,45.920883,10.831184,907
SHAPE00255,45.921146,10.830887,908
SHAPE00255,45.921406,10.830593,909
SHAPE00255,45.92142,10.830561,910
SHAPE00255,45.921432,10.830517,911
SHAPE00255,45.921436,10.830471,912
SHAPE00255,45.921432,10.830421,913
SHAPE00255,45.921406,10.830376,914
SHAPE00255,45.921375,10.830355,915
SHAPE00255,45.92134,10.830349,916
SHAPE00255,45.92131,10.830359,917
SHAPE00255,45.920845,10.830659,918
SHAPE00255,45.920567,10.830838,919
SHAPE00255,45.92037,10.830973,920
SHAPE00255,45.920315,10.831019,921
SHAPE00255,45.920265,10.831078,922
SHAPE00255,45.92016,10.831251,923
SHAPE00255,45.920002,10.831501,924
SHAPE00255,45.919853,10.831742,925
SHAPE00255,45.91972,10.831956,926
SHAPE00255,45.919666,10.832048,927
SHAPE00255,45.919605,10.832126,928
SHAPE00255,45.919575,10.83215,929
SHAPE00255,45.919548,10.83217,930
SHAPE00255,45.919426,10.832225,931
SHAPE00255,45.919315,10.832273,932
SHAPE00255,45.918644,10.832575,933
SHAPE00255,45.918545,10.832619,934
SHAPE00255,45.918335,10.832707,935
SHAPE00255,45.91807,10.832829,936
SHAPE00255,45.91807,10.832829,937
SHAPE00255,45.918022,10.832852,938
SHAPE00255,45.917633,10.83302,939
SHAPE00255,45.91748,10.83311,940
SHAPE00255,45.917408,10.833166,941
SHAPE00255,45.91737,10.833284,942
SHAPE00255,45.91735,10.833412,943
SHAPE00255,45.91735,10.833503,944
SHAPE00255,45.91736,10.833596,945
SHAPE00255,45.917377,10.833727,946
SHAPE00255,45.917408,10.833902,947
SHAPE00255,45.91742,10.834028,948
SHAPE00255,45.91741,10.834168,949
SHAPE00255,45.917397,10.834282,950
SHAPE00255,45.91737,10.834384,951
SHAPE00255,45.91734,10.834449,952
SHAPE00255,45.917316,10.834496,953
SHAPE00255,45.917297,10.834524,954
SHAPE00255,45.917282,10.83454,955
SHAPE00255,45.916695,10.835068,956
SHAPE00255,45.916428,10.835307,957
SHAPE00255,45.91637,10.83537,958
SHAPE00255,45.916306,10.835453,959
SHAPE00255,45.91627,10.835506,960
SHAPE00255,45.916245,10.835557,961
SHAPE00255,45.91611,10.835937,962
SHAPE00255,45.915985,10.836326,963
SHAPE00255,45.915974,10.836411,964
SHAPE00255,45.915974,10.836503,965
SHAPE00255,45.91598,10.836572,966
SHAPE00255,45.916,10.836634,967
SHAPE00255,45.9161,10.836844,968
SHAPE00255,45.916283,10.837186,969
SHAPE00255,45.916386,10.837399,970
SHAPE00255,45.916393,10.837441,971
SHAPE00255,45.9164,10.837488,972
SHAPE00255,45.916405,10.837539,973
SHAPE00255,45.91641,10.83759,974
SHAPE00255,45.916405,10.837648,975
SHAPE00255,45.9164,10.837707,976
SHAPE00255,45.916386,10.83777,977
SHAPE00255,45.91637,10.83783,978
SHAPE00255,45.916355,10.837873,979
SHAPE00255,45.916332,10.837914,980
SHAPE00255,45.916122,10.838277,981
SHAPE00255,45.916092,10.838351,982
SHAPE00255,45.916073,10.838447,983
SHAPE00255,45.916058,10.838544,984
SHAPE00255,45.91605,10.838635,985
SHAPE00255,45.91606,10.83873,986
SHAPE00255,45.916092,10.838834,987
SHAPE00255,45.916145,10.838934,988
SHAPE00255,45.91622,10.839058,989
SHAPE00255,45.91631,10.839134,990
SHAPE00255,45.91643,10.839179,991
SHAPE00255,45.91658,10.839209,992
SHAPE00255,45.916668,10.839218,993
SHAPE00255,45.9168,10.839192,994
SHAPE00255,45.91721,10.839104,995
SHAPE00255,45.917313,10.839108,996
SHAPE00255,45.91738,10.839127,997
SHAPE00255,45.917442,10.839157,998
SHAPE00255,45.917507,10.839218,999
SHAPE00255,45.917545,10.839259,1000
SHAPE00255,45.917583,10.839326,1001
SHAPE00255,45.917614,10.839401,1002
SHAPE00255,45.91763,10.839456,1003
SHAPE00255,45.91764,10.839515,1004
SHAPE00255,45.91765,10.839596,1005
SHAPE00255,45.91765,10.839678,1006
SHAPE00255,45.91764,10.839751,1007
SHAPE00255,45.917625,10.83984,1008
SHAPE00255,45.91761,10.839933,1009
SHAPE00255,45.9176,10.839996,1010
SHAPE00255,45.917595,10.840087,1011
SHAPE00255,45.917595,10.840162,1012
SHAPE00255,45.917595,10.840261,1013
SHAPE00255,45.91761,10.840318,1014
SHAPE00255,45.91765,10.840421,1015
SHAPE00255,45.917942,10.841205,1016
SHAPE00255,45.91796,10.841288,1017
SHAPE00255,45.91796,10.841385,1018
SHAPE00255,45.91793,10.841555,1019
SHAPE00255,45.917717,10.842243,1020
SHAPE00255,45.91765,10.842464,1021
SHAPE00255,45.9176,10.842608,1022
SHAPE00255,45.917564,10.842681,1023
SHAPE00255,45.917534,10.842741,1024
SHAPE00255,45.91749,10.842794,1025
SHAPE00255,45.91743,10.842849,1026
SHAPE00255,45.917385,10.842879,1027
SHAPE00255,45.917343,10.842895,1028
SHAPE00255,45.916767,10.843035,1029
SHAPE00255,45.916637,10.843063,1030
SHAPE00255,45.91651,10.843122,1031
SHAPE00255,45.91644,10.843181,1032
SHAPE00255,45.91636,10.843251,1033
SHAPE00255,45.91557,10.844066,1034
SHAPE00255,45.91548,10.844183,1035
SHAPE00255,45.915413,10.844341,1036
SHAPE00255,45.915386,10.84444,1037
SHAPE00255,45.915367,10.844537,1038
SHAPE00255,45.915348,10.844744,1039
SHAPE00255,45.91536,10.844965,1040
SHAPE00255,45.91538,10.84509,1041
SHAPE00255,45.9154,10.845179,1042
SHAPE00255,45.915497,10.84544,1043
SHAPE00255,45.91595,10.846125,1044
SHAPE00255,45.91625,10.846625,1045
SHAPE00255,45.916424,10.846783,1046
SHAPE00255,45.91652,10.846863,1047
SHAPE00255,45.91658,10.846894,1048
SHAPE00255,45.916645,10.846916,1049
SHAPE00255,45.91693,10.846988,1050
SHAPE00255,45.91724,10.847065,1051
SHAPE00255,45.91728,10.847075,1052
SHAPE00255,45.917313,10.847095,1053
SHAPE00255,45.917343,10.847128,1054
SHAPE00255,45.917362,10.847159,1055
SHAPE00255,45.917377,10.847193,1056
SHAPE00255,45.917385,10.847234,1057
SHAPE00255,45.917385,10.847283,1058
SHAPE00255,45.91738,10.847326,1059
SHAPE00255,45.917374,10.847356,1060
SHAPE00255,45.917355,10.847407,1061
SHAPE00255,45.917324,10.847445,1062
SHAPE00255,45.917294,10.847466,1063
SHAPE00255,45.917267,10.847471,1064
SHAPE00255,45.91724,10.84747,1065
SHAPE00255,45.91719,10.847458,1066
SHAPE00255,45.917015,10.84738,1067
SHAPE00255,45.91692,10.847321,1068
SHAPE00255,45.916813,10.847256,1069
SHAPE00255,45.916748,10.847226,1070
SHAPE00255,45.91667,10.847203,1071
SHAPE00255,45.916576,10.847193,1072
SHAPE00255,45.91649,10.847203,1073
SHAPE00255,45.916218,10.847277,1074
SHAPE00255,45.916107,10.847287,1075
SHAPE00255,45.915993,10.847271,1076
SHAPE00255,45.91573,10.847152,1077
SHAPE00255,45.915417,10.846992,1078
SHAPE00255,45.915417,10.846992,1079
SHAPE00255,45.91454,10.846543,1080
SHAPE00255,45.91439,10.846444,1081
SHAPE00255,45.914345,10.846382,1082
SHAPE00255,45.914303,10.846316,1083
SHAPE00255,45.91425,10.846195,1084
SHAPE00255,45.914227,10.84613,1085
SHAPE00255,45.91421,10.84606,1086
SHAPE00255,45.914204,10.845998,1087
SHAPE00255,45.9142,10.84594,1088
SHAPE00255,45.914196,10.845883,1089
SHAPE00255,45.914204,10.845817,1090
SHAPE00255,45.914215,10.845711,1091
SHAPE00255,45.914265,10.845276,1092
SHAPE00255,45.914375,10.844388,1093
SHAPE00255,45.91446,10.843685,1094
SHAPE00255,45.914463,10.843657,1095
SHAPE00255,45.914486,10.843497,1096
SHAPE00255,45.91451,10.843303,1097
SHAPE00255,45.91452,10.843246,1098
SHAPE00255,45.914536,10.843192,1099
SHAPE00255,45.914566,10.8431,1100
SHAPE00255,45.914593,10.843042,1101
SHAPE00255,45.914635,10.842952,1102
SHAPE00255,45.91467,10.842889,1103
SHAPE00255,45.914837,10.842574,1104
SHAPE00255,45.914845,10.842553,1105
SHAPE00255,45.91485,10.842542,1106
SHAPE00255,45.914856,10.842507,1107
SHAPE00255,45.91486,10.842491,1108
SHAPE00255,45.91486,10.842474,1109
SHAPE00255,45.914856,10.842434,1110
SHAPE00255,45.91485,10.842384,1111
SHAPE00255,45.914845,10.842367,1112
SHAPE00255,45.914845,10.842367,1113
SHAPE00255,45.91484,10.842351,1114
SHAPE00255,45.91483,10.842329,1115
SHAPE00255,45.914818,10.842318,1116
SHAPE00255,45.914803,10.842311,1117
SHAPE00255,45.914787,10.842309,1118
SHAPE00255,45.91472,10.842327,1119
SHAPE00255,45.91465,10.842372,1120
SHAPE00255,45.914555,10.842455,1121
SHAPE00255,45.914505,10.842494,1122
SHAPE00255,45.914223,10.842732,1123
SHAPE00255,45.914173,10.842775,1124
SHAPE00255,45.91415,10.842796,1125
SHAPE00255,45.914116,10.842825,1126
SHAPE00255,45.914078,10.84288,1127
SHAPE00255,45.914047,10.842946,1128
SHAPE00255,45.91403,10.843032,1129
SHAPE00255,45.91403,10.843148,1130
SHAPE00255,45.914032,10.843236,1131
SHAPE00255,45.914032,10.843308,1132
SHAPE00255,45.914032,10.843379,1133
SHAPE00255,45.91403,10.843434,1134
SHAPE00255,45.91402,10.843458,1135
SHAPE00255,45.914013,10.843473,1136
SHAPE00255,45.914005,10.843492,1137
SHAPE00255,45.913994,10.843503,1138
SHAPE00255,45.913982,10.843513,1139
SHAPE00255,45.91397,10.84352,1140
SHAPE00255,45.913963,10.843522,1141
SHAPE00255,45.913948,10.843526,1142
SHAPE00255,45.913933,10.843525,1143
SHAPE00255,45.91392,10.843522,1144
SHAPE00255,45.91391,10.843517,1145
SHAPE00255,45.9139,10.843506,1146
SHAPE00255,45.913887,10.843489,1147
SHAPE00255,45.91388,10.843474,1148
SHAPE00255,45.91387,10.843462,1149
SHAPE00255,45.913868,10.843443,1150
SHAPE00255,45.913864,10.843424,1151
SHAPE00255,45.913857,10.843382,1152
SHAPE00255,45.913857,10.843324,1153
SHAPE00255,45.913902,10.842752,1154
SHAPE00255,45.913914,10.842692,1155
SHAPE00255,45.913944,10.842555,1156
SHAPE00255,45.913986,10.842429,1157
SHAPE00255,45.914204,10.841898,1158
SHAPE00255,45.914253,10.841776,1159
SHAPE00255,45.914284,10.841695,1160
SHAPE00255,45.914295,10.841631,1161
SHAPE00255,45.9143,10.841552,1162
SHAPE00255,45.91429,10.841485,1163
SHAPE00255,45.914272,10.841417,1164
SHAPE00255,45.914234,10.841324,1165
SHAPE00255,45.91416,10.841179,1166
SHAPE00255,45.914135,10.84115,1167
SHAPE00255,45.91411,10.841139,1168
SHAPE00255,45.914093,10.841135,1169
SHAPE00255,45.914078,10.841135,1170
SHAPE00255,45.91406,10.841142,1171
SHAPE00255,45.914043,10.841151,1172
SHAPE00255,45.914032,10.841164,1173
SHAPE00255,45.91402,10.841182,1174
SHAPE00255,45.914,10.841228,1175
SHAPE00255,45.91399,10.841291,1176
SHAPE00255,45.913975,10.841355,1177
SHAPE00255,45.91396,10.841414,1178
SHAPE00255,45.91396,10.841414,1179
SHAPE00255,45.91394,10.841497,1180
SHAPE00255,45.91389,10.841651,1181
SHAPE00255,45.913853,10.841768,1182
SHAPE00255,45.913788,10.841902,1183
SHAPE00255,45.913586,10.842327,1184
SHAPE00255,45.913517,10.842504,1185
SHAPE00255,45.913284,10.843188,1186
SHAPE00255,45.913097,10.843741,1187
SHAPE00255,45.912956,10.844129,1188
SHAPE00255,45.9129,10.844389,1189
SHAPE00255,45.91288,10.845027,1190
SHAPE00255,45.912846,10.84519,1191
SHAPE00255,45.9128,10.845273,1192
SHAPE00255,45.91275,10.845284,1193
SHAPE00255,45.9127,10.845286,1194
SHAPE00255,45.912643,10.845235,1195
SHAPE00255,45.912617,10.84516,1196
SHAPE00255,45.9126,10.845033,1197
SHAPE00255,45.912525,10.844065,1198
SHAPE00255,45.912514,10.843845,1199
SHAPE00255,45.91246,10.843499,1200
SHAPE00255,45.912376,10.84311,1201
SHAPE00255,45.91235,10.842953,1202
SHAPE00255,45.912354,10.842796,1203
SHAPE00255,45.912407,10.842606,1204
SHAPE00255,45.91261,10.841991,1205
SHAPE00255,45.91268,10.841777,1206
SHAPE00255,45.912712,10.841619,1207
SHAPE00255,45.91271,10.841503,1208
SHAPE00255,45.91268,10.841394,1209
SHAPE00255,45.912624,10.841234,1210
SHAPE00255,45.91257,10.841059,1211
SHAPE00255,45.912537,10.84094,1212
SHAPE00255,45.912537,10.84094,1213
SHAPE00255,45.912487,10.840755,1214
SHAPE00255,45.912468,10.840629,1215
SHAPE00255,45.912464,10.840508,1216
SHAPE00255,45.912468,10.840466,1217
SHAPE00255,45.912495,10.840391,1218
SHAPE00255,45.91254,10.840274,1219
SHAPE00255,45.91274,10.839853,1220
SHAPE00255,45.91281,10.839695,1221
SHAPE00255,45.912834,10.839638,1222
SHAPE00255,45.91285,10.839585,1223
SHAPE00255,45.912853,10.839536,1224
SHAPE00255,45.912857,10.83949,1225
SHAPE00255,45.91285,10.839437,1226
SHAPE00255,45.912827,10.83934,1227
SHAPE00255,45.912815,10.83931,1228
SHAPE00255,45.912766,10.839157,1229
SHAPE00255,45.91271,10.838995,1230
SHAPE00255,45.912697,10.838964,1231
SHAPE00255,45.91269,10.838929,1232
SHAPE00255,45.91268,10.838886,1233
SHAPE00255,45.91268,10.838852,1234
SHAPE00255,45.912685,10.838814,1235
SHAPE00255,45.91269,10.838752,1236
SHAPE00255,45.912704,10.838666,1237
SHAPE00255,45.912716,10.838593,1238
SHAPE00255,45.912727,10.838508,1239
SHAPE00255,45.912727,10.838413,1240
SHAPE00255,45.912704,10.838278,1241
SHAPE00255,45.912666,10.83815,1242
SHAPE00255,45.91256,10.837884,1243
SHAPE00255,45.912422,10.837509,1244
SHAPE00255,45.912422,10.837509,1245
SHAPE00255,45.912373,10.837344,1246
SHAPE00255,45.912262,10.836827,1247
SHAPE00255,45.912243,10.836737,1248
SHAPE00255,45.912235,10.836698,1249
SHAPE00255,45.912224,10.83664,1250
SHAPE00255,45.91217,10.836354,1251
SHAPE00255,45.912136,10.836238,1252
SHAPE00255,45.9121,10.836152,1253
SHAPE00255,45.91207,10.836075,1254
SHAPE00255,45.912037,10.836018,1255
SHAPE00255,45.912,10.835964,1256
SHAPE00255,45.91196,10.835927,1257
SHAPE00255,45.911896,10.835864,1258
SHAPE00255,45.911865,10.835841,1259
SHAPE00255,45.911827,10.835811,1260
SHAPE00255,45.91177,10.835773,1261
SHAPE00255,45.911705,10.835738,1262
SHAPE00255,45.91163,10.835719,1263
SHAPE00255,45.91157,10.835714,1264
SHAPE00255,45.91151,10.835723,1265
SHAPE00255,45.91144,10.835738,1266
SHAPE00255,45.91138,10.835761,1267
SHAPE00255,45.911247,10.835834,1268
SHAPE00255,45.911194,10.835871,1269
SHAPE00255,45.91116,10.835911,1270
SHAPE00255,45.91112,10.835956,1271
SHAPE00255,45.91105,10.836067,1272
SHAPE00255,45.910748,10.836711,1273
SHAPE00255,45.910683,10.836815,1274
SHAPE00255,45.910545,10.837024,1275
SHAPE00255,45.91038,10.837238,1276
SHAPE00255,45.91026,10.837351,1277
SHAPE00255,45.91014,10.83745,1278
SHAPE00255,45.910004,10.837549,1279
SHAPE00255,45.909786,10.837658,1280
SHAPE00255,45.90972,10.83769,1281
SHAPE00255,45.909435,10.837834,1282
SHAPE00255,45.909355,10.83787,1283
SHAPE00255,45.90905,10.838017,1284
SHAPE00255,45.90889,10.838092,1285
SHAPE00255,45.908745,10.838183,1286
SHAPE00255,45.908646,10.838271,1287
SHAPE00255,45.90804,10.839155,1288
SHAPE00255,45.90777,10.839561,1289
SHAPE00255,45.90755,10.83983,1290
SHAPE00255,45.907352,10.840076,1291
SHAPE00255,45.907173,10.840299,1292
SHAPE00255,45.907173,10.840299,1293
SHAPE00255,45.906994,10.840517,1294
SHAPE00255,45.90686,10.840601,1295
SHAPE00255,45.906647,10.840687,1296
SHAPE00255,45.906307,10.840796,1297
SHAPE00255,45.90604,10.840897,1298
SHAPE00255,45.905396,10.841162,1299
SHAPE00255,45.905254,10.84121,1300
SHAPE00255,45.90502,10.841313,1301
SHAPE00255,45.904865,10.841408,1302
SHAPE00255,45.904736,10.841505,1303
SHAPE00255,45.904644,10.841589,1304
SHAPE00255,45.904564,10.841679,1305
SHAPE00255,45.904507,10.841764,1306
SHAPE00255,45.904415,10.841921,1307
SHAPE00255,45.904346,10.842043,1308
SHAPE00255,45.904346,10.842043,1309
SHAPE00255,45.90428,10.842161,1310
SHAPE00255,45.904057,10.842578,1311
SHAPE00255,45.90389,10.842858,1312
SHAPE00255,45.903835,10.842942,1313
SHAPE00255,45.903774,10.843012,1314
SHAPE00255,45.903694,10.843101,1315
SHAPE00255,45.903328,10.843372,1316
SHAPE00255,45.90325,10.843413,1317
SHAPE00255,45.902893,10.843624,1318
SHAPE00255,45.90276,10.8437,1319
SHAPE00255,45.90258,10.843802,1320
SHAPE00255,45.902004,10.844152,1321
SHAPE00255,45.901966,10.844175,1322
SHAPE00255,45.901966,10.844175,1323
SHAPE00255,45.901905,10.844213,1324
SHAPE00255,45.901897,10.844219,1325
SHAPE00255,45.901726,10.844295,1326
SHAPE00255,45.90152,10.844355,1327
SHAPE00255,45.901188,10.844425,1328
SHAPE00255,45.90102,10.844471,1329
SHAPE00255,45.900974,10.844488,1330
SHAPE00255,45.900867,10.844527,1331
SHAPE00255,45.9008,10.844565,1332
SHAPE00255,45.900776,10.844541,1333
SHAPE00255,45.90075,10.844526,1334
SHAPE00255,45.900723,10.844522,1335
SHAPE00255,45.900696,10.844531,1336
SHAPE00255,45.90067,10.84455,1337
SHAPE00255,45.90054,10.844587,1338
SHAPE00255,45.900394,10.844619,1339
SHAPE00255,45.900322,10.844625,1340
SHAPE00255,45.900135,10.844602,1341
SHAPE00255,45.900043,10.844583,1342
SHAPE00255,45.899635,10.844501,1343
SHAPE00255,45.899452,10.844454,1344
SHAPE00255,45.899345,10.844425,1345
SHAPE00255,45.899242,10.844399,1346
SHAPE00255,45.89903,10.844348,1347
SHAPE00255,45.898468,10.844213,1348
SHAPE00255,45.898335,10.844177,1349
SHAPE00255,45.898144,10.844127,1350
SHAPE00255,45.89806,10.844105,1351
SHAPE00255,45.898003,10.844092,1352
SHAPE00255,45.89789,10.844069,1353
SHAPE00255,45.897747,10.844042,1354
SHAPE00255,45.897667,10.844039,1355
SHAPE00255,45.897667,10.844039,1356
SHAPE00255,45.897484,10.844031,1357
SHAPE00255,45.897297,10.844043,1358
SHAPE00255,45.89696,10.844065,1359
SHAPE00255,45.896706,10.844088,1360
SHAPE00255,45.896435,10.844118,1361
SHAPE00255,45.896378,10.844124,1362
SHAPE00255,45.896168,10.844133,1363
SHAPE00255,45.896088,10.844136,1364
SHAPE00255,45.896,10.844145,1365
SHAPE00255,45.895714,10.84416,1366
SHAPE00255,45.8956,10.844167,1367
SHAPE00255,45.895485,10.844166,1368
SHAPE00255,45.89543,10.844161,1369
SHAPE00255,45.89538,10.844151,1370
SHAPE00255,45.895275,10.844129,1371
SHAPE00255,45.8952,10.8441,1372
SHAPE00255,45.89518,10.844094,1373
SHAPE00255,45.895073,10.844035,1374
SHAPE00255,45.894897,10.843918,1375
SHAPE00255,45.894775,10.843837,1376
SHAPE00255,45.89476,10.843827,1377
SHAPE00255,45.89468,10.843772,1378
SHAPE00255,45.89461,10.843608,1379
SHAPE00255,45.89459,10.843498,1380
SHAPE00255,45.894604,10.843431,1381
SHAPE00255,45.894608,10.843363,1382
SHAPE00255,45.8946,10.843308,1383
SHAPE00255,45.89456,10.843252,1384
SHAPE00255,45.894497,10.843222,1385
SHAPE00255,45.894466,10.843206,1386
SHAPE00255,45.894325,10.843166,1387
SHAPE00255,45.894295,10.843163,1388
SHAPE00255,45.89426,10.843175,1389
SHAPE00255,45.894226,10.843203,1390
SHAPE00255,45.894196,10.843234,1391
SHAPE00255,45.894123,10.843234,1392
SHAPE00255,45.89399,10.843202,1393
SHAPE00255,45.893974,10.843193,1394
SHAPE00255,45.89389,10.843172,1395
SHAPE00255,45.893806,10.843138,1396
SHAPE00255,45.893616,10.843016,1397
SHAPE00255,45.893505,10.842959,1398
SHAPE00255,45.89344,10.842942,1399
SHAPE00255,45.893387,10.842929,1400
SHAPE00255,45.893364,10.842926,1401
SHAPE00255,45.89326,10.84293,1402
SHAPE00255,45.89302,10.842926,1403
SHAPE00255,45.892868,10.842929,1404
SHAPE00255,45.892796,10.842927,1405
SHAPE00255,45.892555,10.84293,1406
SHAPE00255,45.89252,10.842931,1407
SHAPE00255,45.892487,10.842932,1408
SHAPE00255,45.892365,10.842932,1409
SHAPE00255,45.892365,10.842932,1410
SHAPE00255,45.892014,10.842933,1411
SHAPE00255,45.891914,10.842935,1412
SHAPE00255,45.89178,10.842937,1413
SHAPE00255,45.89168,10.842939,1414
SHAPE00255,45.89152,10.842947,1415
SHAPE00255,45.89148,10.842948,1416
SHAPE00255,45.891056,10.842957,1417
SHAPE00255,45.89103,10.842957,1418
SHAPE00255,45.890797,10.842963,1419
SHAPE00255,45.89071,10.842965,1420
SHAPE00255,45.890694,10.842966,1421
SHAPE00255,45.8906,10.842969,1422
SHAPE00255,45.89056,10.84297,1423
SHAPE00255,45.890316,10.842978,1424
SHAPE00255,45.88981,10.842994,1425
SHAPE00255,45.889458,10.843005,1426
SHAPE00255,45.889297,10.842998,1427
SHAPE00255,45.889286,10.842967,1428
SHAPE00255,45.889267,10.842938,1429
SHAPE00255,45.889244,10.842921,1430
SHAPE00255,45.88922,10.842909,1431
SHAPE00255,45.88919,10.842901,1432
SHAPE00255,45.889168,10.842898,1433
SHAPE00255,45.889137,10.842906,1434
SHAPE00255,45.889114,10.842924,1435
SHAPE00255,45.889103,10.84294,1436
SHAPE00255,45.88909,10.842962,1437
SHAPE00255,45.889076,10.843006,1438
SHAPE00255,45.88907,10.843062,1439
SHAPE00255,45.88907,10.843089,1440
SHAPE00255,45.889072,10.843116,1441
SHAPE00255,45.889088,10.843169,1442
SHAPE00255,45.8891,10.843195,1443
SHAPE00255,45.88912,10.843212,1444
SHAPE00255,45.889153,10.843243,1445
SHAPE00255,45.889214,10.843335,1446
SHAPE00255,45.889248,10.843396,1447
SHAPE00255,45.88926,10.843433,1448
SHAPE00255,45.889267,10.843457,1449
SHAPE00255,45.889267,10.843498,1450
SHAPE00255,45.889263,10.843541,1451
SHAPE00255,45.88923,10.843699,1452
SHAPE00255,45.889114,10.843985,1453
SHAPE00255,45.88901,10.844236,1454
SHAPE00255,45.888905,10.844501,1455
SHAPE00255,45.888847,10.844553,1456
SHAPE00255,45.888817,10.844577,1457
SHAPE00255,45.888775,10.84458,1458
SHAPE00255,45.888554,10.844491,1459
SHAPE00255,45.888535,10.844485,1460
SHAPE00255,45.888287,10.844391,1461
SHAPE00255,45.88822,10.844367,1462
SHAPE00255,45.88822,10.844367,1463
SHAPE00255,45.888058,10.844305,1464
SHAPE00255,45.888,10.844331,1465
SHAPE00255,45.887974,10.844356,1466
SHAPE00255,45.887955,10.844391,1467
SHAPE00255,45.887897,10.844687,1468
SHAPE00255,45.887875,10.844824,1469
SHAPE00255,45.887863,10.844965,1470
SHAPE00255,45.8878,10.845299,1471
SHAPE00255,45.88776,10.845408,1472
SHAPE00255,45.887745,10.845493,1473
SHAPE00255,45.887665,10.845923,1474
SHAPE00255,45.887638,10.846074,1475
SHAPE00255,45.8877,10.846093,1476
SHAPE00255,45.88797,10.846196,1477
SHAPE00255,45.888115,10.846248,1478
SHAPE00255,45.888126,10.846251,1479
SHAPE00255,45.888153,10.846254,1480
SHAPE00255,45.888184,10.846251,1481
SHAPE00255,45.888245,10.846237,1482
SHAPE00255,45.88834,10.846209,1483
SHAPE00255,45.88837,10.846198,1484
SHAPE00255,45.888584,10.846091,1485
SHAPE00255,45.88862,10.846074,1486
SHAPE00255,45.88869,10.846042,1487
SHAPE00255,45.88869,10.846042,1488
SHAPE00255,45.88872,10.846028,1489
SHAPE00255,45.888767,10.846009,1490
SHAPE00255,45.888824,10.845984,1491
SHAPE00255,45.888958,10.845931,1492
SHAPE00255,45.88962,10.84569,1493
SHAPE00255,45.88972,10.845654,1494
SHAPE00255,45.88975,10.845643,1495
SHAPE00255,45.889816,10.845614,1496
SHAPE00255,45.88988,10.84558,1497
SHAPE00255,45.889946,10.845522,1498
SHAPE00255,45.890034,10.845432,1499
SHAPE00255,45.890156,10.845197,1500
SHAPE00255,45.890186,10.845135,1501
SHAPE00255,45.890266,10.844989,1502
SHAPE00255,45.890285,10.844931,1503
SHAPE00255,45.8903,10.844874,1504
SHAPE00255,45.89031,10.844833,1505
SHAPE00255,45.890312,10.844788,1506
SHAPE00255,45.89031,10.844738,1507
SHAPE00255,45.8903,10.844695,1508
SHAPE00255,45.89026,10.844624,1509
SHAPE00255,45.89017,10.844495,1510
SHAPE00255,45.89004,10.844349,1511
SHAPE00255,45.890003,10.844306,1512
SHAPE00255,45.88989,10.844176,1513
SHAPE00255,45.889835,10.844113,1514
SHAPE00255,45.889656,10.843907,1515
SHAPE00255,45.889496,10.843722,1516
SHAPE00255,45.889362,10.843491,1517
SHAPE00255,45.88933,10.843439,1518
SHAPE00255,45.88926,10.843234,1519
SHAPE00255,45.88928,10.843212,1520
SHAPE00255,45.889294,10.843179,1521
SHAPE00255,45.889305,10.843137,1522
SHAPE00255,45.88931,10.843091,1523
SHAPE00255,45.88931,10.843047,1524
SHAPE00255,45.889297,10.842998,1525
SHAPE00255,45.889458,10.843005,1526
SHAPE00255,45.88981,10.842994,1527
SHAPE00255,45.890316,10.842978,1528
SHAPE00255,45.89056,10.84297,1529
SHAPE00255,45.8906,10.842969,1530
SHAPE00255,45.890694,10.842966,1531
SHAPE00255,45.89071,10.842965,1532
SHAPE00255,45.890797,10.842963,1533
SHAPE00255,45.89103,10.842957,1534
SHAPE00255,45.891056,10.842957,1535
SHAPE00255,45.89148,10.842948,1536
SHAPE00255,45.89152,10.842947,1537
SHAPE00255,45.89168,10.842939,1538
SHAPE00255,45.89178,10.842937,1539
SHAPE00255,45.891914,10.842935,1540
SHAPE00255,45.892014,10.842933,1541
SHAPE00255,45.892487,10.842932,1542
SHAPE00255,45.89252,10.842931,1543
SHAPE00255,45.892555,10.84293,1544
SHAPE00255,45.892796,10.842927,1545
SHAPE00255,45.892796,10.842985,1546
SHAPE00255,45.892796,10.843121,1547
SHAPE00255,45.892807,10.843666,1548
SHAPE00255,45.892803,10.843784,1549
SHAPE00255,45.892788,10.843895,1550
SHAPE00255,45.89271,10.844245,1551
SHAPE00255,45.892654,10.844504,1552
SHAPE00255,45.892605,10.844761,1553
SHAPE00255,45.892555,10.844994,1554
SHAPE00255,45.89249,10.845305,1555
SHAPE00255,45.892483,10.845339,1556
SHAPE00256,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE00256,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE00256,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE00256,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE00256,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE00256,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE00256,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE00256,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE00256,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE00256,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE00256,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE00256,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE00256,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE00256,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE00256,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE00256,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE00256,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE00256,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE00256,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE00256,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE00256,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE00256,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE00256,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE00256,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE00256,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE00256,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE00256,46.352062,10.914176,27
SHAPE00256,46.352,10.914486,28
SHAPE00256,46.351818,10.914975,29
SHAPE00256,46.35173,10.915167,30
SHAPE00256,46.35173,10.915167,31
SHAPE00256,46.351818,10.914975,32
SHAPE00256,46.352,10.914486,33
SHAPE00256,46.352062,10.914176,34
SHAPE00256,46.352085,10.913978,35
SHAPE00256,46.352318,10.914504,36
SHAPE00256,46.35238,10.914615,37
SHAPE00256,46.35278,10.914146,38
SHAPE00256,46.352848,10.914069,39
SHAPE00256,46.35293,10.913936,40
SHAPE00256,46.35305,10.914134,41
SHAPE00256,46.353554,10.914804,42
SHAPE00256,46.354076,10.915391,43
SHAPE00256,46.35414,10.915339,44
SHAPE00256,46.354336,10.914966,45
SHAPE00256,46.35469,10.9143,46
SHAPE00256,46.35492,10.914474,47
SHAPE00256,46.354992,10.91452,48
SHAPE00256,46.355267,10.914681,49
SHAPE00256,46.355465,10.914799,50
SHAPE00256,46.355602,10.914915,51
SHAPE00256,46.355743,10.914963,52
SHAPE00256,46.355907,10.914935,53
SHAPE00256,46.356,10.914855,54
SHAPE00256,46.35617,10.914597,55
SHAPE00256,46.35638,10.914261,56
SHAPE00256,46.356518,10.91401,57
SHAPE00256,46.35665,10.913802,58
SHAPE00256,46.356823,10.913646,59
SHAPE00256,46.357048,10.913513,60
SHAPE00256,46.357063,10.913403,61
SHAPE00256,46.356976,10.913365,62
SHAPE00256,46.35652,10.913639,63
SHAPE00256,46.356422,10.913629,64
SHAPE00256,46.356247,10.91353,65
SHAPE00256,46.356,10.913323,66
SHAPE00256,46.355747,10.913043,67
SHAPE00256,46.355686,10.912926,68
SHAPE00256,46.355648,10.91283,69
SHAPE00256,46.355633,10.912634,70
SHAPE00256,46.355698,10.912474,71
SHAPE00256,46.355843,10.912361,72
SHAPE00256,46.355843,10.912361,73
SHAPE00256,46.35608,10.912232,74
SHAPE00256,46.356697,10.911942,75
SHAPE00256,46.35708,10.911824,76
SHAPE00256,46.35728,10.911711,77
SHAPE00256,46.357426,10.911583,78
SHAPE00256,46.357597,10.911307,79
SHAPE00256,46.35775,10.910898,80
SHAPE00256,46.357925,10.910548,81
SHAPE00256,46.35816,10.910165,82
SHAPE00256,46.35818,10.910072,83
SHAPE00256,46.358162,10.910007,84
SHAPE00256,46.3581,10.909982,85
SHAPE00256,46.35804,10.910044,86
SHAPE00256,46.357754,10.91054,87
SHAPE00256,46.357372,10.910967,88
SHAPE00256,46.357132,10.911098,89
SHAPE00256,46.356342,10.910992,90
SHAPE00256,46.355885,10.910851,91
SHAPE00256,46.35562,10.910699,92
SHAPE00256,46.355385,10.910468,93
SHAPE00256,46.355206,10.910289,94
SHAPE00256,46.355038,10.910094,95
SHAPE00256,46.35492,10.909871,96
SHAPE00256,46.354813,10.909608,97
SHAPE00256,46.354656,10.90933,98
SHAPE00256,46.353252,10.907578,99
SHAPE00256,46.35261,10.906495,100
SHAPE00256,46.352154,10.905897,101
SHAPE00256,46.35192,10.905507,102
SHAPE00256,46.351746,10.905167,103
SHAPE00256,46.351482,10.904865,104
SHAPE00256,46.35115,10.904379,105
SHAPE00256,46.350914,10.903989,106
SHAPE00256,46.350754,10.903694,107
SHAPE00256,46.34992,10.901883,108
SHAPE00256,46.34881,10.899355,109
SHAPE00256,46.34867,10.899117,110
SHAPE00256,46.34866,10.899044,111
SHAPE00256,46.348698,10.898981,112
SHAPE00256,46.348778,10.89903,113
SHAPE00256,46.34897,10.899363,114
SHAPE00256,46.34915,10.899555,115
SHAPE00256,46.34937,10.89975,116
SHAPE00256,46.34986,10.900075,117
SHAPE00256,46.350315,10.900423,118
SHAPE00256,46.350643,10.900732,119
SHAPE00256,46.351006,10.901206,120
SHAPE00256,46.351044,10.901228,121
SHAPE00256,46.351067,10.90122,122
SHAPE00256,46.351086,10.901213,123
SHAPE00256,46.351093,10.901146,124
SHAPE00256,46.35106,10.901036,125
SHAPE00256,46.35088,10.90074,126
SHAPE00256,46.350372,10.899515,127
SHAPE00256,46.350178,10.899083,128
SHAPE00256,46.350178,10.899083,129
SHAPE00256,46.349762,10.898168,130
SHAPE00256,46.349655,10.897858,131
SHAPE00256,46.349537,10.897384,132
SHAPE00256,46.349453,10.897042,133
SHAPE00256,46.34936,10.896865,134
SHAPE00256,46.34916,10.896617,135
SHAPE00256,46.348984,10.896485,136
SHAPE00256,46.34886,10.896349,137
SHAPE00256,46.348698,10.895815,138
SHAPE00256,46.348606,10.895656,139
SHAPE00256,46.34842,10.895537,140
SHAPE00256,46.34833,10.895415,141
SHAPE00256,46.348236,10.895145,142
SHAPE00256,46.34785,10.894667,143
SHAPE00256,46.34764,10.894308,144
SHAPE00256,46.347485,10.893758,145
SHAPE00256,46.34755,10.893484,146
SHAPE00256,46.34761,10.893318,147
SHAPE00256,46.347622,10.893197,148
SHAPE00256,46.347527,10.893081,149
SHAPE00256,46.347336,10.893003,150
SHAPE00256,46.34724,10.892871,151
SHAPE00256,46.347202,10.892632,152
SHAPE00256,46.347195,10.892269,153
SHAPE00256,46.347164,10.892067,154
SHAPE00256,46.34706,10.891883,155
SHAPE00256,46.346844,10.891657,156
SHAPE00256,46.346798,10.891584,157
SHAPE00256,46.346775,10.891508,158
SHAPE00256,46.346764,10.891414,159
SHAPE00256,46.346706,10.891,160
SHAPE00256,46.346664,10.890887,161
SHAPE00256,46.34661,10.890781,162
SHAPE00256,46.346565,10.890718,163
SHAPE00256,46.346394,10.890551,164
SHAPE00256,46.34634,10.890463,165
SHAPE00256,46.346313,10.890366,166
SHAPE00256,46.34624,10.890062,167
SHAPE00256,46.346203,10.889988,168
SHAPE00256,46.346153,10.889927,169
SHAPE00256,46.346092,10.889894,170
SHAPE00256,46.34604,10.889885,171
SHAPE00256,46.345764,10.889892,172
SHAPE00256,46.34535,10.889782,173
SHAPE00256,46.34516,10.889709,174
SHAPE00256,46.344967,10.889464,175
SHAPE00256,46.344967,10.889464,176
SHAPE00256,46.344704,10.889129,177
SHAPE00256,46.344067,10.887682,178
SHAPE00256,46.344,10.887536,179
SHAPE00256,46.343235,10.885225,180
SHAPE00256,46.342888,10.884092,181
SHAPE00256,46.342785,10.883394,182
SHAPE00256,46.342705,10.88268,183
SHAPE00256,46.342747,10.881146,184
SHAPE00256,46.34277,10.88099,185
SHAPE00256,46.342842,10.880951,186
SHAPE00256,46.34286,10.88103,187
SHAPE00256,46.34285,10.881403,188
SHAPE00256,46.342915,10.882044,189
SHAPE00256,46.34303,10.882511,190
SHAPE00256,46.34319,10.882994,191
SHAPE00256,46.343678,10.884026,192
SHAPE00256,46.34443,10.88531,193
SHAPE00256,46.344467,10.885352,194
SHAPE00256,46.34449,10.885353,195
SHAPE00256,46.344517,10.88532,196
SHAPE00256,46.344498,10.885186,197
SHAPE00256,46.34444,10.885106,198
SHAPE00256,46.344395,10.884979,199
SHAPE00256,46.344177,10.883602,200
SHAPE00257,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00257,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00257,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00257,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00257,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00257,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00257,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00257,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00257,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00257,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00257,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00257,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00257,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00257,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00257,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00257,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00257,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00257,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00257,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00257,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00257,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00257,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00257,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00257,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00257,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00257,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00257,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00257,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00257,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00257,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00257,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00257,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00257,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00257,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00257,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00257,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00257,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00257,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00257,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00257,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00257,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00257,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00257,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00257,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00257,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00257,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00257,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00257,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00257,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00257,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00257,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00257,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00257,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00257,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00257,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00257,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00257,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00257,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00257,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00257,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00257,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00257,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00257,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00257,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00257,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00257,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00257,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00257,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00257,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00257,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00257,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00257,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00257,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00257,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00257,46.06444,11.242049,75
SHAPE00257,46.06444,11.242049,76
SHAPE00257,46.064503,11.242031,77
SHAPE00257,46.064613,11.242023,78
SHAPE00257,46.064644,11.242079,79
SHAPE00257,46.06469,11.242107,80
SHAPE00257,46.06474,11.242101,81
SHAPE00257,46.06478,11.242059,82
SHAPE00257,46.064804,11.241993,83
SHAPE00257,46.064804,11.241918,84
SHAPE00257,46.064907,11.241878,85
SHAPE00257,46.065315,11.241736,86
SHAPE00257,46.065582,11.241642,87
SHAPE00257,46.06585,11.241467,88
SHAPE00257,46.065983,11.241344,89
SHAPE00257,46.066097,11.241229,90
SHAPE00257,46.06633,11.240912,91
SHAPE00257,46.06642,11.240787,92
SHAPE00257,46.066547,11.24061,93
SHAPE00257,46.06675,11.240375,94
SHAPE00257,46.06692,11.240216,95
SHAPE00257,46.067257,11.239912,96
SHAPE00257,46.067436,11.239797,97
SHAPE00257,46.067627,11.239725,98
SHAPE00257,46.067875,11.239666,99
SHAPE00257,46.067875,11.239666,100
SHAPE00257,46.06808,11.239609,101
SHAPE00257,46.068222,11.239573,102
SHAPE00257,46.06841,11.239471,103
SHAPE00257,46.06879,11.239127,104
SHAPE00257,46.06949,11.23845,105
SHAPE00257,46.069523,11.238418,106
SHAPE00257,46.06956,11.238434,107
SHAPE00257,46.0696,11.238418,108
SHAPE00257,46.069622,11.238376,109
SHAPE00257,46.06963,11.238319,110
SHAPE00257,46.070053,11.237885,111
SHAPE00257,46.070625,11.237331,112
SHAPE00257,46.070946,11.23702,113
SHAPE00257,46.07136,11.236721,114
SHAPE00257,46.071426,11.236691,115
SHAPE00257,46.07147,11.236776,116
SHAPE00257,46.07154,11.236812,117
SHAPE00257,46.07161,11.236785,118
SHAPE00257,46.07166,11.236709,119
SHAPE00257,46.07167,11.23663,120
SHAPE00257,46.071663,11.236556,121
SHAPE00257,46.071625,11.236496,122
SHAPE00257,46.071587,11.236456,123
SHAPE00257,46.0717,11.236367,124
SHAPE00257,46.072132,11.235608,125
SHAPE00257,46.072132,11.235608,126
SHAPE00257,46.072464,11.235023,127
SHAPE00257,46.072544,11.234886,128
SHAPE00257,46.072693,11.234621,129
SHAPE00257,46.07276,11.234396,130
SHAPE00257,46.072803,11.234072,131
SHAPE00257,46.072796,11.233808,132
SHAPE00257,46.072823,11.233495,133
SHAPE00257,46.072838,11.233266,134
SHAPE00257,46.07334,11.231836,135
SHAPE00257,46.073418,11.231141,136
SHAPE00257,46.07363,11.230446,137
SHAPE00257,46.07367,11.230347,138
SHAPE00257,46.07367,11.230347,139
SHAPE00257,46.073704,11.230265,140
SHAPE00257,46.073765,11.230123,141
SHAPE00257,46.07392,11.229737,142
SHAPE00257,46.07413,11.229374,143
SHAPE00257,46.07446,11.228797,144
SHAPE00257,46.074535,11.228667,145
SHAPE00257,46.07507,11.228071,146
SHAPE00257,46.075314,11.227824,147
SHAPE00257,46.07549,11.227663,148
SHAPE00257,46.075565,11.227549,149
SHAPE00257,46.075706,11.227175,150
SHAPE00257,46.07576,11.227075,151
SHAPE00257,46.075855,11.227098,152
SHAPE00257,46.07599,11.227254,153
SHAPE00257,46.07606,11.22748,154
SHAPE00257,46.076145,11.227682,155
SHAPE00257,46.07632,11.227915,156
SHAPE00257,46.076393,11.227963,157
SHAPE00257,46.07641,11.227974,158
SHAPE00257,46.076447,11.228025,159
SHAPE00257,46.076584,11.228047,160
SHAPE00257,46.076656,11.228059,161
SHAPE00257,46.076797,11.228248,162
SHAPE00257,46.076904,11.228371,163
SHAPE00257,46.07695,11.228379,164
SHAPE00257,46.07695,11.228379,165
SHAPE00257,46.07705,11.228397,166
SHAPE00257,46.077232,11.228355,167
SHAPE00257,46.0774,11.228291,168
SHAPE00257,46.07808,11.228171,169
SHAPE00257,46.07898,11.227578,170
SHAPE00257,46.079254,11.227309,171
SHAPE00257,46.079597,11.22707,172
SHAPE00257,46.079735,11.226917,173
SHAPE00257,46.079784,11.226826,174
SHAPE00257,46.079784,11.226826,175
SHAPE00257,46.07987,11.226672,176
SHAPE00257,46.080097,11.22606,177
SHAPE00257,46.080242,11.225594,178
SHAPE00257,46.080406,11.225012,179
SHAPE00257,46.080467,11.224684,180
SHAPE00257,46.080555,11.224346,181
SHAPE00257,46.080673,11.224139,182
SHAPE00257,46.08079,11.223972,183
SHAPE00257,46.081207,11.22332,184
SHAPE00257,46.081753,11.22261,185
SHAPE00257,46.0818,11.222547,186
SHAPE00257,46.08183,11.222519,187
SHAPE00257,46.08183,11.222519,188
SHAPE00257,46.081997,11.222357,189
SHAPE00257,46.082382,11.221991,190
SHAPE00257,46.082523,11.221787,191
SHAPE00257,46.0826,11.221673,192
SHAPE00257,46.08268,11.221403,193
SHAPE00257,46.08272,11.221303,194
SHAPE00257,46.082733,11.22112,195
SHAPE00257,46.082813,11.220978,196
SHAPE00257,46.083015,11.22084,197
SHAPE00257,46.083168,11.220798,198
SHAPE00257,46.083233,11.220598,199
SHAPE00257,46.08359,11.219615,200
SHAPE00257,46.083668,11.219435,201
SHAPE00257,46.083675,11.219411,202
SHAPE00257,46.08381,11.219077,203
SHAPE00257,46.08381,11.219077,204
SHAPE00257,46.083897,11.218858,205
SHAPE00257,46.08412,11.218284,206
SHAPE00257,46.084183,11.218156,207
SHAPE00257,46.084404,11.217698,208
SHAPE00257,46.085033,11.216205,209
SHAPE00257,46.085117,11.215973,210
SHAPE00257,46.085243,11.215692,211
SHAPE00257,46.08534,11.215547,212
SHAPE00257,46.085377,11.215426,213
SHAPE00257,46.08541,11.215347,214
SHAPE00257,46.085655,11.215033,215
SHAPE00257,46.085655,11.215033,216
SHAPE00257,46.08568,11.215002,217
SHAPE00257,46.086037,11.214665,218
SHAPE00257,46.086193,11.214514,219
SHAPE00257,46.0863,11.214386,220
SHAPE00257,46.086433,11.214364,221
SHAPE00257,46.08656,11.214301,222
SHAPE00257,46.08754,11.213646,223
SHAPE00257,46.08781,11.213391,224
SHAPE00257,46.088207,11.21293,225
SHAPE00257,46.088387,11.212834,226
SHAPE00257,46.088604,11.212796,227
SHAPE00257,46.089024,11.212762,228
SHAPE00257,46.090214,11.212618,229
SHAPE00257,46.091274,11.212329,230
SHAPE00257,46.09135,11.212323,231
SHAPE00257,46.09135,11.212323,232
SHAPE00257,46.09163,11.212303,233
SHAPE00257,46.09198,11.21242,234
SHAPE00257,46.092335,11.212533,235
SHAPE00257,46.09242,11.212549,236
SHAPE00257,46.093456,11.212807,237
SHAPE00257,46.09424,11.213028,238
SHAPE00257,46.097137,11.212902,239
SHAPE00257,46.097652,11.212872,240
SHAPE00257,46.098507,11.212358,241
SHAPE00257,46.099686,11.212049,242
SHAPE00257,46.10055,11.212102,243
SHAPE00257,46.100574,11.212103,244
SHAPE00257,46.100574,11.212103,245
SHAPE00257,46.100803,11.212117,246
SHAPE00257,46.10151,11.212161,247
SHAPE00257,46.101543,11.212163,248
SHAPE00257,46.10172,11.212084,249
SHAPE00257,46.1019,11.211876,250
SHAPE00257,46.101967,11.211765,251
SHAPE00257,46.102024,11.211688,252
SHAPE00257,46.102047,11.211648,253
SHAPE00257,46.102097,11.211576,254
SHAPE00257,46.10219,11.211374,255
SHAPE00257,46.102264,11.211232,256
SHAPE00257,46.10234,11.211164,257
SHAPE00257,46.102364,11.211164,258
SHAPE00257,46.102757,11.211159,259
SHAPE00257,46.10278,11.211167,260
SHAPE00257,46.1028,11.211205,261
SHAPE00257,46.10282,11.211264,262
SHAPE00257,46.102905,11.211312,263
SHAPE00257,46.10333,11.21146,264
SHAPE00257,46.103462,11.211525,265
SHAPE00257,46.103607,11.211573,266
SHAPE00257,46.103825,11.21168,267
SHAPE00257,46.103924,11.211748,268
SHAPE00257,46.10393,11.211738,269
SHAPE00257,46.103992,11.211694,270
SHAPE00257,46.103992,11.211694,271
SHAPE00257,46.10412,11.2116,272
SHAPE00257,46.104378,11.211476,273
SHAPE00257,46.104397,11.21145,274
SHAPE00257,46.104416,11.211401,275
SHAPE00257,46.10431,11.211371,276
SHAPE00257,46.103924,11.211292,277
SHAPE00258,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00258,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00258,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00258,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00258,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00258,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00258,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00258,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00258,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00258,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00258,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00258,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00258,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00258,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00258,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00258,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00258,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00258,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00258,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00258,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00258,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00258,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00258,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00258,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00258,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00258,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00258,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00258,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00258,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE00258,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE00258,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE00258,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE00258,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE00258,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE00258,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE00258,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE00258,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE00258,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE00258,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE00258,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE00258,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE00258,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE00258,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE00258,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE00258,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE00258,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE00258,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE00258,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE00258,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE00258,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE00258,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE00258,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE00258,46.056644,11.236693,53
SHAPE00258,46.05639,11.236598,54
SHAPE00258,46.056316,11.236562,55
SHAPE00258,46.05563,11.236277,56
SHAPE00258,46.05522,11.236094,57
SHAPE00258,46.054893,11.235932,58
SHAPE00258,46.054893,11.235932,59
SHAPE00258,46.054337,11.235662,60
SHAPE00258,46.054157,11.235573,61
SHAPE00258,46.054077,11.23554,62
SHAPE00258,46.05342,11.235271,63
SHAPE00258,46.053013,11.235132,64
SHAPE00258,46.052338,11.234758,65
SHAPE00258,46.05225,11.234701,66
SHAPE00258,46.05216,11.234639,67
SHAPE00258,46.051983,11.23454,68
SHAPE00258,46.051704,11.234407,69
SHAPE00258,46.051437,11.234272,70
SHAPE00258,46.051353,11.234241,71
SHAPE00258,46.051205,11.234202,72
SHAPE00258,46.051037,11.234178,73
SHAPE00258,46.05082,11.234177,74
SHAPE00258,46.05063,11.234209,75
SHAPE00258,46.05048,11.234258,76
SHAPE00258,46.050285,11.234353,77
SHAPE00258,46.050163,11.234404,78
SHAPE00258,46.050053,11.234451,79
SHAPE00258,46.049976,11.234473,80
SHAPE00258,46.049915,11.234489,81
SHAPE00258,46.049812,11.234507,82
SHAPE00258,46.049732,11.23449,83
SHAPE00258,46.049477,11.234497,84
SHAPE00258,46.049328,11.234483,85
SHAPE00258,46.04928,11.234474,86
SHAPE00258,46.049175,11.234457,87
SHAPE00258,46.049156,11.234454,88
SHAPE00258,46.049156,11.234454,89
SHAPE00258,46.049026,11.234437,90
SHAPE00258,46.049004,11.234428,91
SHAPE00258,46.048782,11.234353,92
SHAPE00258,46.048134,11.234243,93
SHAPE00258,46.047604,11.234155,94
SHAPE00258,46.04712,11.23415,95
SHAPE00258,46.046978,11.234162,96
SHAPE00258,46.046364,11.234275,97
SHAPE00258,46.046253,11.234307,98
SHAPE00258,46.046043,11.234312,99
SHAPE00258,46.04594,11.234292,100
SHAPE00258,46.045876,11.234283,101
SHAPE00258,46.045864,11.234273,102
SHAPE00258,46.04585,11.234264,103
SHAPE00258,46.045837,11.234257,104
SHAPE00258,46.045822,11.234252,105
SHAPE00258,46.04581,11.234248,106
SHAPE00258,46.045795,11.234246,107
SHAPE00258,46.04578,11.234246,108
SHAPE00258,46.045765,11.234248,109
SHAPE00258,46.045753,11.234252,110
SHAPE00258,46.04574,11.234257,111
SHAPE00258,46.045727,11.234264,112
SHAPE00258,46.04571,11.234273,113
SHAPE00258,46.045525,11.234352,114
SHAPE00258,46.04541,11.234398,115
SHAPE00258,46.04519,11.23448,116
SHAPE00258,46.045044,11.234517,117
SHAPE00258,46.044914,11.234558,118
SHAPE00258,46.04483,11.234671,119
SHAPE00258,46.044773,11.234816,120
SHAPE00258,46.044758,11.234975,121
SHAPE00258,46.044765,11.235161,122
SHAPE00258,46.04476,11.235222,123
SHAPE00258,46.044746,11.235287,124
SHAPE00258,46.04473,11.23532,125
SHAPE00258,46.0447,11.235344,126
SHAPE00258,46.044647,11.235378,127
SHAPE00258,46.044178,11.235426,128
SHAPE00258,46.043903,11.235515,129
SHAPE00258,46.043453,11.235545,130
SHAPE00258,46.043243,11.23556,131
SHAPE00258,46.042603,11.235633,132
SHAPE00258,46.042362,11.235686,133
SHAPE00258,46.042152,11.235778,134
SHAPE00258,46.04208,11.235806,135
SHAPE00258,46.041813,11.235961,136
SHAPE00258,46.041615,11.236106,137
SHAPE00258,46.04127,11.236417,138
SHAPE00258,46.040947,11.23685,139
SHAPE00258,46.040665,11.237326,140
SHAPE00258,46.04043,11.237926,141
SHAPE00258,46.04014,11.239047,142
SHAPE00258,46.039955,11.239821,143
SHAPE00258,46.039955,11.239821,144
SHAPE00258,46.039825,11.240359,145
SHAPE00258,46.039795,11.240484,146
SHAPE00258,46.03956,11.241426,147
SHAPE00258,46.039482,11.241731,148
SHAPE00258,46.039413,11.241943,149
SHAPE00258,46.03938,11.24205,150
SHAPE00258,46.039425,11.242203,151
SHAPE00258,46.039482,11.242431,152
SHAPE00258,46.03952,11.24279,153
SHAPE00258,46.039528,11.242428,154
SHAPE00258,46.039528,11.242428,155
SHAPE00258,46.03954,11.242065,156
SHAPE00258,46.039497,11.241981,157
SHAPE00258,46.039467,11.241954,158
SHAPE00258,46.039413,11.241943,159
SHAPE00258,46.03938,11.24205,160
SHAPE00258,46.039425,11.242203,161
SHAPE00258,46.039482,11.242431,162
SHAPE00258,46.03952,11.24279,163
SHAPE00258,46.03949,11.243015,164
SHAPE00258,46.039413,11.243313,165
SHAPE00258,46.039207,11.243571,166
SHAPE00258,46.038937,11.24369,167
SHAPE00258,46.03796,11.243717,168
SHAPE00258,46.03768,11.243709,169
SHAPE00258,46.0374,11.243827,170
SHAPE00258,46.036987,11.244147,171
SHAPE00258,46.036835,11.244481,172
SHAPE00258,46.036697,11.244649,173
SHAPE00258,46.03655,11.24471,174
SHAPE00258,46.036392,11.244721,175
SHAPE00258,46.035824,11.244721,176
SHAPE00258,46.035515,11.244739,177
SHAPE00258,46.035328,11.244767,178
SHAPE00258,46.033382,11.245844,179
SHAPE00258,46.03304,11.245966,180
SHAPE00258,46.03263,11.246101,181
SHAPE00258,46.032562,11.246124,182
SHAPE00258,46.032467,11.246131,183
SHAPE00258,46.03238,11.246135,184
SHAPE00258,46.032265,11.246139,185
SHAPE00258,46.03217,11.246158,186
SHAPE00258,46.032078,11.24621,187
SHAPE00258,46.032,11.246293,188
SHAPE00258,46.03188,11.246451,189
SHAPE00258,46.031826,11.246552,190
SHAPE00258,46.03174,11.246752,191
SHAPE00258,46.031727,11.246899,192
SHAPE00258,46.031742,11.247046,193
SHAPE00258,46.031788,11.24718,194
SHAPE00258,46.031963,11.247505,195
SHAPE00258,46.032017,11.247597,196
SHAPE00258,46.032207,11.247878,197
SHAPE00258,46.032227,11.247908,198
SHAPE00258,46.032272,11.247948,199
SHAPE00258,46.032326,11.247974,200
SHAPE00258,46.03238,11.247993,201
SHAPE00258,46.032448,11.248009,202
SHAPE00258,46.032528,11.247999,203
SHAPE00258,46.032593,11.247977,204
SHAPE00258,46.033134,11.24768,205
SHAPE00259,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00259,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00259,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00259,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00259,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00259,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00259,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00259,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00259,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00259,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00259,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00259,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00259,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00259,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00259,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00259,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00259,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00259,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00259,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00259,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00259,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00259,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00259,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00259,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00259,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00259,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00259,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00259,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00259,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00259,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00259,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00259,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00259,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00259,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00259,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00259,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00259,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00259,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00259,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00259,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00259,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00259,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00259,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00259,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00259,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00259,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00259,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00259,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00259,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00259,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00259,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00259,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00259,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00259,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00259,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00259,45.886547,11.033046,56
SHAPE00259,45.88652,11.033029,57
SHAPE00259,45.886436,11.033004,58
SHAPE00259,45.885876,11.032923,59
SHAPE00259,45.88559,11.032904,60
SHAPE00259,45.885193,11.032829,61
SHAPE00259,45.88485,11.032769,62
SHAPE00259,45.88482,11.032763,63
SHAPE00259,45.88468,11.032743,64
SHAPE00259,45.883747,11.032603,65
SHAPE00259,45.883595,11.032579,66
SHAPE00259,45.883205,11.032501,67
SHAPE00259,45.882553,11.032375,68
SHAPE00259,45.88221,11.032239,69
SHAPE00259,45.88198,11.032156,70
SHAPE00259,45.88148,11.031962,71
SHAPE00259,45.88135,11.031918,72
SHAPE00259,45.88135,11.031918,73
SHAPE00259,45.88116,11.031848,74
SHAPE00259,45.881077,11.031816,75
SHAPE00259,45.880924,11.031761,76
SHAPE00259,45.88081,11.031664,77
SHAPE00259,45.88076,11.031592,78
SHAPE00259,45.880737,11.031557,79
SHAPE00259,45.88071,11.031459,80
SHAPE00259,45.88066,11.031379,81
SHAPE00259,45.880596,11.031328,82
SHAPE00259,45.880524,11.031312,83
SHAPE00259,45.88045,11.031333,84
SHAPE00259,45.880405,11.031369,85
SHAPE00259,45.880367,11.031422,86
SHAPE00259,45.88034,11.031474,87
SHAPE00259,45.880325,11.031531,88
SHAPE00259,45.880207,11.031698,89
SHAPE00259,45.880096,11.031817,90
SHAPE00259,45.879917,11.031827,91
SHAPE00259,45.879005,11.031865,92
SHAPE00259,45.8779,11.031914,93
SHAPE00259,45.877346,11.031943,94
SHAPE00259,45.87708,11.031992,95
SHAPE00259,45.877052,11.031974,96
SHAPE00259,45.87702,11.031966,97
SHAPE00259,45.876995,11.031971,98
SHAPE00259,45.876965,11.031988,99
SHAPE00259,45.876617,11.032024,100
SHAPE00259,45.87649,11.032007,101
SHAPE00259,45.87592,11.031922,102
SHAPE00259,45.875862,11.031912,103
SHAPE00259,45.875793,11.0319,104
SHAPE00259,45.87561,11.031867,105
SHAPE00259,45.87561,11.031867,106
SHAPE00259,45.875328,11.031816,107
SHAPE00259,45.874523,11.03167,108
SHAPE00259,45.87383,11.031557,109
SHAPE00259,45.87321,11.03144,110
SHAPE00259,45.873108,11.031323,111
SHAPE00259,45.87301,11.031183,112
SHAPE00259,45.872993,11.031138,113
SHAPE00259,45.87297,11.0311,114
SHAPE00259,45.872944,11.031072,115
SHAPE00259,45.872906,11.031053,116
SHAPE00259,45.872868,11.03105,117
SHAPE00259,45.87283,11.031064,118
SHAPE00259,45.8728,11.031091,119
SHAPE00259,45.872776,11.031127,120
SHAPE00259,45.872757,11.031173,121
SHAPE00259,45.87275,11.031222,122
SHAPE00259,45.872658,11.031353,123
SHAPE00259,45.87145,11.031161,124
SHAPE00259,45.8712,11.031125,125
SHAPE00259,45.870846,11.0311,126
SHAPE00259,45.8703,11.031085,127
SHAPE00259,45.870106,11.031076,128
SHAPE00259,45.87001,11.031073,129
SHAPE00259,45.87001,11.031073,130
SHAPE00259,45.869907,11.031068,131
SHAPE00259,45.86918,11.031081,132
SHAPE00259,45.868847,11.031117,133
SHAPE00259,45.868496,11.031146,134
SHAPE00259,45.868385,11.031131,135
SHAPE00259,45.86733,11.030881,136
SHAPE00259,45.866955,11.030782,137
SHAPE00259,45.866848,11.030729,138
SHAPE00259,45.866848,11.030729,139
SHAPE00259,45.866814,11.030712,140
SHAPE00259,45.86673,11.030659,141
SHAPE00259,45.866623,11.030581,142
SHAPE00259,45.866375,11.030458,143
SHAPE00259,45.86582,11.030341,144
SHAPE00259,45.865448,11.030266,145
SHAPE00259,45.865192,11.030194,146
SHAPE00259,45.865135,11.030168,147
SHAPE00259,45.865074,11.030133,148
SHAPE00259,45.864933,11.030038,149
SHAPE00259,45.864735,11.029818,150
SHAPE00259,45.864384,11.029296,151
SHAPE00259,45.864384,11.029296,152
SHAPE00259,45.864307,11.029182,153
SHAPE00259,45.864277,11.02913,154
SHAPE00259,45.864155,11.028942,155
SHAPE00259,45.86364,11.028165,156
SHAPE00259,45.86349,11.027836,157
SHAPE00259,45.863457,11.027698,158
SHAPE00259,45.86346,11.027617,159
SHAPE00259,45.863445,11.027538,160
SHAPE00259,45.863415,11.027472,161
SHAPE00259,45.863365,11.02742,162
SHAPE00259,45.863304,11.027397,163
SHAPE00259,45.863243,11.027407,164
SHAPE00259,45.86319,11.027446,165
SHAPE00259,45.863087,11.027421,166
SHAPE00259,45.862984,11.027369,167
SHAPE00259,45.862583,11.027152,168
SHAPE00259,45.86203,11.026802,169
SHAPE00259,45.8616,11.026511,170
SHAPE00259,45.861115,11.026144,171
SHAPE00259,45.8609,11.025952,172
SHAPE00259,45.86067,11.025701,173
SHAPE00259,45.86062,11.025645,174
SHAPE00259,45.86057,11.025596,175
SHAPE00259,45.860336,11.025304,176
SHAPE00259,45.860004,11.024822,177
SHAPE00259,45.859863,11.024572,178
SHAPE00259,45.859646,11.024152,179
SHAPE00259,45.859394,11.023675,180
SHAPE00259,45.85934,11.023564,181
SHAPE00259,45.859238,11.023349,182
SHAPE00259,45.858932,11.022752,183
SHAPE00259,45.858875,11.022635,184
SHAPE00259,45.858727,11.022362,185
SHAPE00259,45.858276,11.021549,186
SHAPE00259,45.8581,11.02126,187
SHAPE00259,45.857956,11.021048,188
SHAPE00259,45.85781,11.020854,189
SHAPE00259,45.857685,11.020708,190
SHAPE00259,45.857334,11.020374,191
SHAPE00259,45.856728,11.01998,192
SHAPE00259,45.85592,11.019468,193
SHAPE00259,45.855747,11.01932,194
SHAPE00259,45.855522,11.019085,195
SHAPE00259,45.85542,11.018956,196
SHAPE00259,45.85533,11.018833,197
SHAPE00259,45.855206,11.018641,198
SHAPE00259,45.855103,11.018472,199
SHAPE00259,45.854977,11.01823,200
SHAPE00259,45.85487,11.017994,201
SHAPE00259,45.85476,11.017722,202
SHAPE00259,45.854702,11.017548,203
SHAPE00259,45.854538,11.017095,204
SHAPE00259,45.854378,11.016639,205
SHAPE00259,45.854065,11.015784,206
SHAPE00259,45.85398,11.015595,207
SHAPE00259,45.853886,11.0154,208
SHAPE00259,45.853676,11.015034,209
SHAPE00259,45.85359,11.014882,210
SHAPE00259,45.8532,11.01428,211
SHAPE00259,45.852806,11.013752,212
SHAPE00259,45.852688,11.013598,213
SHAPE00259,45.852543,11.013451,214
SHAPE00259,45.852417,11.013347,215
SHAPE00259,45.85231,11.013267,216
SHAPE00259,45.852077,11.013153,217
SHAPE00259,45.85195,11.013109,218
SHAPE00259,45.85153,11.013011,219
SHAPE00259,45.85104,11.012985,220
SHAPE00259,45.850758,11.012962,221
SHAPE00259,45.850693,11.012943,222
SHAPE00259,45.850647,11.012904,223
SHAPE00259,45.85059,11.012893,224
SHAPE00259,45.85052,11.012925,225
SHAPE00259,45.850475,11.012985,226
SHAPE00259,45.85037,11.013045,227
SHAPE00259,45.850204,11.013053,228
SHAPE00259,45.85002,11.013023,229
SHAPE00259,45.84977,11.013022,230
SHAPE00259,45.849403,11.013,231
SHAPE00259,45.84875,11.012927,232
SHAPE00259,45.84668,11.012707,233
SHAPE00259,45.845352,11.01256,234
SHAPE00259,45.84403,11.012409,235
SHAPE00259,45.843216,11.012323,236
SHAPE00259,45.842487,11.012242,237
SHAPE00259,45.842102,11.012203,238
SHAPE00259,45.84185,11.012147,239
SHAPE00259,45.841644,11.012084,240
SHAPE00259,45.84132,11.011945,241
SHAPE00259,45.840176,11.011454,242
SHAPE00259,45.839,11.010967,243
SHAPE00259,45.838886,11.010931,244
SHAPE00259,45.838768,11.010902,245
SHAPE00259,45.838593,11.010876,246
SHAPE00259,45.83835,11.010859,247
SHAPE00259,45.83733,11.010802,248
SHAPE00259,45.836308,11.010734,249
SHAPE00259,45.836185,11.010721,250
SHAPE00259,45.836018,11.010694,251
SHAPE00259,45.835335,11.010559,252
SHAPE00259,45.83531,11.010555,253
SHAPE00259,45.833992,11.010328,254
SHAPE00259,45.832867,11.010371,255
SHAPE00259,45.832302,11.010404,256
SHAPE00259,45.831974,11.010455,257
SHAPE00259,45.831757,11.010521,258
SHAPE00259,45.831657,11.010564,259
SHAPE00259,45.831406,11.010694,260
SHAPE00259,45.830353,11.011247,261
SHAPE00259,45.830025,11.011374,262
SHAPE00259,45.82967,11.01145,263
SHAPE00259,45.829357,11.011424,264
SHAPE00259,45.827633,11.011206,265
SHAPE00259,45.825714,11.010944,266
SHAPE00259,45.825523,11.010921,267
SHAPE00259,45.825523,11.010921,268
SHAPE00259,45.82503,11.01086,269
SHAPE00259,45.82393,11.010699,270
SHAPE00259,45.823086,11.010593,271
SHAPE00259,45.82283,11.01058,272
SHAPE00259,45.820644,11.01075,273
SHAPE00259,45.820007,11.010852,274
SHAPE00259,45.818535,11.011146,275
SHAPE00259,45.818398,11.011175,276
SHAPE00259,45.81634,11.011869,277
SHAPE00259,45.81434,11.012462,278
SHAPE00259,45.811802,11.013339,279
SHAPE00259,45.811142,11.013638,280
SHAPE00259,45.81054,11.013928,281
SHAPE00259,45.81052,11.013939,282
SHAPE00259,45.810406,11.013999,283
SHAPE00259,45.81001,11.014272,284
SHAPE00259,45.809654,11.014583,285
SHAPE00259,45.809517,11.014717,286
SHAPE00259,45.809307,11.01492,287
SHAPE00259,45.809284,11.014942,288
SHAPE00259,45.809284,11.014942,289
SHAPE00259,45.808754,11.015441,290
SHAPE00259,45.80864,11.015547,291
SHAPE00259,45.808292,11.015878,292
SHAPE00259,45.80751,11.016626,293
SHAPE00259,45.806633,11.017403,294
SHAPE00259,45.806606,11.017426,295
SHAPE00259,45.806606,11.017426,296
SHAPE00259,45.806595,11.017437,297
SHAPE00259,45.80638,11.017627,298
SHAPE00259,45.806053,11.017888,299
SHAPE00259,45.805893,11.018003,300
SHAPE00259,45.80571,11.018103,301
SHAPE00259,45.80551,11.018167,302
SHAPE00259,45.80539,11.018316,303
SHAPE00259,45.80522,11.018537,304
SHAPE00259,45.80478,11.019082,305
SHAPE00259,45.804703,11.01926,306
SHAPE00259,45.80462,11.019519,307
SHAPE00259,45.804333,11.020376,308
SHAPE00259,45.803955,11.021909,309
SHAPE00259,45.803814,11.022351,310
SHAPE00259,45.803684,11.022673,311
SHAPE00259,45.803505,11.022997,312
SHAPE00259,45.802982,11.023441,313
SHAPE00259,45.80294,11.023471,314
SHAPE00259,45.802494,11.023852,315
SHAPE00259,45.80235,11.023914,316
SHAPE00259,45.80215,11.023952,317
SHAPE00259,45.80199,11.023938,318
SHAPE00259,45.801804,11.02387,319
SHAPE00259,45.801464,11.023725,320
SHAPE00259,45.801285,11.02363,321
SHAPE00259,45.800808,11.023437,322
SHAPE00259,45.800602,11.023376,323
SHAPE00259,45.800426,11.023372,324
SHAPE00259,45.800297,11.023381,325
SHAPE00259,45.800297,11.023381,326
SHAPE00259,45.800278,11.023382,327
SHAPE00259,45.800076,11.023494,328
SHAPE00259,45.799892,11.023615,329
SHAPE00259,45.79956,11.023835,330
SHAPE00259,45.7993,11.024021,331
SHAPE00259,45.799026,11.0242,332
SHAPE00259,45.79894,11.024277,333
SHAPE00259,45.798756,11.024483,334
SHAPE00259,45.79861,11.024608,335
SHAPE00259,45.79826,11.024763,336
SHAPE00259,45.798084,11.024864,337
SHAPE00259,45.797733,11.024942,338
SHAPE00259,45.797287,11.025002,339
SHAPE00259,45.7971,11.024993,340
SHAPE00259,45.797043,11.02499,341
SHAPE00259,45.7969,11.024983,342
SHAPE00259,45.7969,11.024983,343
SHAPE00259,45.79661,11.024971,344
SHAPE00259,45.7965,11.024952,345
SHAPE00259,45.796234,11.024911,346
SHAPE00259,45.795757,11.02483,347
SHAPE00259,45.795425,11.024742,348
SHAPE00259,45.795303,11.02465,349
SHAPE00259,45.7952,11.024533,350
SHAPE00259,45.794754,11.023887,351
SHAPE00259,45.794514,11.02363,352
SHAPE00259,45.793827,11.023012,353
SHAPE00259,45.793793,11.022983,354
SHAPE00259,45.793793,11.022983,355
SHAPE00259,45.79361,11.022822,356
SHAPE00259,45.792507,11.021863,357
SHAPE00259,45.792095,11.021463,358
SHAPE00259,45.791992,11.021306,359
SHAPE00259,45.791756,11.021249,360
SHAPE00259,45.791645,11.021225,361
SHAPE00259,45.791412,11.021172,362
SHAPE00259,45.79094,11.021064,363
SHAPE00259,45.790703,11.021032,364
SHAPE00259,45.79047,11.021016,365
SHAPE00259,45.790268,11.021023,366
SHAPE00259,45.790016,11.021075,367
SHAPE00259,45.789776,11.021128,368
SHAPE00259,45.789276,11.021236,369
SHAPE00259,45.788982,11.021301,370
SHAPE00259,45.788742,11.021344,371
SHAPE00259,45.78857,11.02135,372
SHAPE00259,45.788418,11.021337,373
SHAPE00259,45.788258,11.021306,374
SHAPE00259,45.78811,11.02125,375
SHAPE00259,45.787952,11.021177,376
SHAPE00259,45.787785,11.021063,377
SHAPE00259,45.787643,11.020944,378
SHAPE00259,45.787502,11.02081,379
SHAPE00259,45.787235,11.020541,380
SHAPE00259,45.78697,11.020267,381
SHAPE00259,45.786335,11.019628,382
SHAPE00259,45.78578,11.019068,383
SHAPE00259,45.785645,11.018942,384
SHAPE00259,45.785465,11.018805,385
SHAPE00259,45.785343,11.018722,386
SHAPE00259,45.7851,11.018589,387
SHAPE00259,45.785046,11.018559,388
SHAPE00259,45.785015,11.018628,389
SHAPE00259,45.785015,11.018628,390
SHAPE00259,45.785046,11.018559,391
SHAPE00259,45.784866,11.018461,392
SHAPE00259,45.78469,11.018368,393
SHAPE00259,45.784515,11.018263,394
SHAPE00259,45.784256,11.018066,395
SHAPE00259,45.783806,11.017648,396
SHAPE00259,45.7833,11.017199,397
SHAPE00259,45.782597,11.01671,398
SHAPE00259,45.782257,11.016497,399
SHAPE00259,45.78126,11.016019,400
SHAPE00259,45.78096,11.015876,401
SHAPE00259,45.78078,11.015791,402
SHAPE00259,45.78078,11.015791,403
SHAPE00259,45.780647,11.015727,404
SHAPE00259,45.77962,11.015229,405
SHAPE00259,45.7786,11.01474,406
SHAPE00259,45.778187,11.01454,407
SHAPE00259,45.77794,11.014441,408
SHAPE00259,45.773613,11.012705,409
SHAPE00259,45.77353,11.012671,410
SHAPE00259,45.773018,11.012464,411
SHAPE00259,45.773018,11.012464,412
SHAPE00259,45.77353,11.012671,413
SHAPE00259,45.773613,11.012705,414
SHAPE00259,45.773663,11.012725,415
SHAPE00259,45.773663,11.012725,416
SHAPE00259,45.773613,11.012705,417
SHAPE00259,45.773018,11.012464,418
SHAPE00259,45.772713,11.012346,419
SHAPE00259,45.77242,11.012206,420
SHAPE00259,45.772076,11.012013,421
SHAPE00259,45.771786,11.01181,422
SHAPE00259,45.77117,11.011341,423
SHAPE00259,45.769947,11.01041,424
SHAPE00259,45.76992,11.01039,425
SHAPE00259,45.76985,11.010333,426
SHAPE00259,45.76976,11.010252,427
SHAPE00259,45.76976,11.010252,428
SHAPE00259,45.76916,11.00973,429
SHAPE00259,45.76849,11.009068,430
SHAPE00259,45.76732,11.007844,431
SHAPE00259,45.766724,11.007535,432
SHAPE00259,45.765045,11.007166,433
SHAPE00259,45.764614,11.006986,434
SHAPE00259,45.763996,11.006557,435
SHAPE00259,45.7628,11.005388,436
SHAPE00259,45.762745,11.005236,437
SHAPE00259,45.762764,11.005178,438
SHAPE00259,45.762764,11.005091,439
SHAPE00259,45.762745,11.00502,440
SHAPE00259,45.762703,11.004954,441
SHAPE00259,45.762638,11.004917,442
SHAPE00259,45.762573,11.004925,443
SHAPE00259,45.762512,11.00498,444
SHAPE00259,45.76251,11.004985,445
SHAPE00259,45.762474,11.00508,446
SHAPE00259,45.76247,11.005135,447
SHAPE00259,45.7624,11.0052,448
SHAPE00259,45.76218,11.005334,449
SHAPE00259,45.761642,11.005671,450
SHAPE00259,45.761463,11.005789,451
SHAPE00259,45.761425,11.00584,452
SHAPE00259,45.7614,11.005822,453
SHAPE00259,45.761364,11.005818,454
SHAPE00259,45.761333,11.005831,455
SHAPE00259,45.761314,11.005848,456
SHAPE00259,45.76129,11.005884,457
SHAPE00259,45.761288,11.005903,458
SHAPE00259,45.76128,11.005947,459
SHAPE00259,45.761284,11.005995,460
SHAPE00259,45.7613,11.006037,461
SHAPE00259,45.76127,11.006065,462
SHAPE00259,45.76122,11.006164,463
SHAPE00259,45.761097,11.006535,464
SHAPE00259,45.76099,11.006891,465
SHAPE00259,45.760834,11.007403,466
SHAPE00259,45.760773,11.007609,467
SHAPE00259,45.76058,11.008249,468
SHAPE00259,45.76049,11.0085,469
SHAPE00259,45.76045,11.008492,470
SHAPE00259,45.760406,11.008521,471
SHAPE00259,45.760387,11.008561,472
SHAPE00259,45.760387,11.008635,473
SHAPE00259,45.760387,11.008635,474
SHAPE00259,45.760406,11.008679,475
SHAPE00259,45.76044,11.008706,476
SHAPE00259,45.760468,11.008705,477
SHAPE00259,45.760483,11.008704,478
SHAPE00259,45.760513,11.008679,479
SHAPE00259,45.760532,11.008636,480
SHAPE00259,45.760532,11.008574,481
SHAPE00259,45.760517,11.00853,482
SHAPE00259,45.76049,11.0085,483
SHAPE00259,45.76058,11.008249,484
SHAPE00259,45.760773,11.007609,485
SHAPE00259,45.760834,11.007403,486
SHAPE00259,45.76099,11.006891,487
SHAPE00259,45.761097,11.006535,488
SHAPE00259,45.76122,11.006164,489
SHAPE00259,45.76127,11.006065,490
SHAPE00259,45.7613,11.006037,491
SHAPE00259,45.761314,11.006056,492
SHAPE00259,45.76134,11.006079,493
SHAPE00259,45.76136,11.006085,494
SHAPE00259,45.761395,11.006083,495
SHAPE00259,45.76143,11.00606,496
SHAPE00259,45.76145,11.006022,497
SHAPE00259,45.761463,11.005984,498
SHAPE00259,45.761467,11.005929,499
SHAPE00259,45.761456,11.005886,500
SHAPE00259,45.761425,11.00584,501
SHAPE00259,45.761463,11.005789,502
SHAPE00259,45.761642,11.005671,503
SHAPE00259,45.76218,11.005334,504
SHAPE00259,45.7624,11.0052,505
SHAPE00259,45.76249,11.005233,506
SHAPE00259,45.76252,11.005291,507
SHAPE00259,45.762566,11.005328,508
SHAPE00259,45.76261,11.005342,509
SHAPE00259,45.762676,11.005325,510
SHAPE00259,45.76272,11.005284,511
SHAPE00259,45.762745,11.005236,512
SHAPE00259,45.762764,11.005178,513
SHAPE00259,45.762764,11.005091,514
SHAPE00259,45.762745,11.00502,515
SHAPE00259,45.762703,11.004954,516
SHAPE00259,45.762638,11.004917,517
SHAPE00259,45.762573,11.004925,518
SHAPE00259,45.762512,11.00498,519
SHAPE00259,45.76251,11.004985,520
SHAPE00259,45.762356,11.004931,521
SHAPE00259,45.76229,11.004869,522
SHAPE00259,45.76229,11.004869,523
SHAPE00259,45.762066,11.00465,524
SHAPE00259,45.76005,11.002682,525
SHAPE00259,45.75956,11.002218,526
SHAPE00259,45.75929,11.001929,527
SHAPE00259,45.759113,11.001735,528
SHAPE00259,45.75868,11.001249,529
SHAPE00259,45.758297,11.000836,530
SHAPE00259,45.758297,11.000836,531
SHAPE00259,45.75812,11.000644,532
SHAPE00259,45.75808,11.000598,533
SHAPE00259,45.75778,11.00026,534
SHAPE00259,45.757763,11.000238,535
SHAPE00259,45.7575,10.999882,536
SHAPE00259,45.757076,10.999373,537
SHAPE00259,45.756783,10.999158,538
SHAPE00259,45.75672,10.999111,539
SHAPE00259,45.75672,10.999111,540
SHAPE00259,45.756596,10.999019,541
SHAPE00259,45.756397,10.998874,542
SHAPE00259,45.757526,10.996506,543
SHAPE00259,45.75762,10.996305,544
SHAPE00259,45.75772,10.996119,545
SHAPE00259,45.75779,10.996025,546
SHAPE00259,45.757866,10.995955,547
SHAPE00259,45.75798,10.99593,548
SHAPE00259,45.758076,10.995968,549
SHAPE00259,45.75817,10.996035,550
SHAPE00259,45.75878,10.996486,551
SHAPE00259,45.758892,10.996408,552
SHAPE00259,45.759045,10.996529,553
SHAPE00259,45.759045,10.996529,554
SHAPE00259,45.758892,10.996408,555
SHAPE00259,45.75878,10.996486,556
SHAPE00259,45.75817,10.996035,557
SHAPE00259,45.758076,10.995968,558
SHAPE00259,45.75798,10.99593,559
SHAPE00259,45.757866,10.995955,560
SHAPE00259,45.75779,10.996025,561
SHAPE00259,45.75772,10.996119,562
SHAPE00259,45.75762,10.996305,563
SHAPE00259,45.757526,10.996506,564
SHAPE00259,45.756397,10.998874,565
SHAPE00259,45.75449,10.997613,566
SHAPE00259,45.754166,10.997386,567
SHAPE00259,45.754166,10.997386,568
SHAPE00259,45.75369,10.997049,569
SHAPE00259,45.753517,10.99695,570
SHAPE00259,45.753384,10.996853,571
SHAPE00259,45.753006,10.99653,572
SHAPE00259,45.752804,10.996352,573
SHAPE00259,45.75259,10.996162,574
SHAPE00259,45.750225,10.994042,575
SHAPE00259,45.74997,10.993731,576
SHAPE00259,45.749657,10.993253,577
SHAPE00259,45.74943,10.992907,578
SHAPE00259,45.74924,10.992573,579
SHAPE00259,45.749004,10.99192,580
SHAPE00259,45.748875,10.991622,581
SHAPE00259,45.748577,10.991132,582
SHAPE00259,45.74842,10.990945,583
SHAPE00259,45.748337,10.99088,584
SHAPE00259,45.747986,10.990726,585
SHAPE00259,45.747784,10.990583,586
SHAPE00259,45.74761,10.990352,587
SHAPE00259,45.74741,10.990051,588
SHAPE00259,45.74717,10.989569,589
SHAPE00259,45.74706,10.989261,590
SHAPE00259,45.746937,10.988868,591
SHAPE00259,45.74686,10.988688,592
SHAPE00259,45.746784,10.988511,593
SHAPE00259,45.746677,10.988354,594
SHAPE00259,45.74651,10.988189,595
SHAPE00259,45.74528,10.986876,596
SHAPE00259,45.744503,10.985674,597
SHAPE00259,45.744118,10.985014,598
SHAPE00259,45.743748,10.983377,599
SHAPE00259,45.743347,10.982068,600
SHAPE00259,45.74299,10.981104,601
SHAPE00259,45.7428,10.980692,602
SHAPE00259,45.7428,10.980692,603
SHAPE00259,45.74272,10.980519,604
SHAPE00259,45.74239,10.98,605
SHAPE00259,45.74133,10.978378,606
SHAPE00259,45.741093,10.977903,607
SHAPE00259,45.740997,10.977677,608
SHAPE00259,45.740826,10.977283,609
SHAPE00259,45.740826,10.977283,610
SHAPE00259,45.74064,10.976851,611
SHAPE00259,45.740395,10.976281,612
SHAPE00259,45.74004,10.975529,613
SHAPE00259,45.739586,10.974651,614
SHAPE00259,45.739353,10.973726,615
SHAPE00259,45.738476,10.972,616
SHAPE00259,45.7376,10.970563,617
SHAPE00259,45.73735,10.970029,618
SHAPE00259,45.737232,10.969456,619
SHAPE00259,45.736805,10.965487,620
SHAPE00259,45.736446,10.963873,621
SHAPE00259,45.73607,10.962654,622
SHAPE00259,45.736053,10.962449,623
SHAPE00259,45.735245,10.959633,624
SHAPE00259,45.735134,10.959313,625
SHAPE00259,45.735096,10.959203,626
SHAPE00259,45.735096,10.959203,627
SHAPE00259,45.73468,10.957994,628
SHAPE00259,45.73435,10.957419,629
SHAPE00259,45.7343,10.957369,630
SHAPE00259,45.734318,10.957325,631
SHAPE00259,45.734318,10.957325,632
SHAPE00259,45.734314,10.957275,633
SHAPE00259,45.734287,10.957239,634
SHAPE00259,45.734253,10.95723,635
SHAPE00259,45.73423,10.95724,636
SHAPE00259,45.734215,10.957265,637
SHAPE00259,45.73416,10.957232,638
SHAPE00259,45.73387,10.956847,639
SHAPE00259,45.73369,10.956818,640
SHAPE00259,45.733624,10.956819,641
SHAPE00259,45.733524,10.956627,642
SHAPE00259,45.733234,10.956097,643
SHAPE00259,45.73294,10.955739,644
SHAPE00259,45.732456,10.955141,645
SHAPE00259,45.732147,10.954472,646
SHAPE00259,45.73203,10.954378,647
SHAPE00259,45.731834,10.953961,648
SHAPE00259,45.731678,10.953529,649
SHAPE00259,45.731403,10.952603,650
SHAPE00259,45.73125,10.952234,651
SHAPE00259,45.731026,10.951857,652
SHAPE00259,45.73021,10.950729,653
SHAPE00259,45.730183,10.950689,654
SHAPE00259,45.73008,10.950549,655
SHAPE00259,45.73008,10.950549,656
SHAPE00259,45.729996,10.950433,657
SHAPE00259,45.72893,10.948958,658
SHAPE00259,45.72838,10.948192,659
SHAPE00259,45.72804,10.947829,660
SHAPE00259,45.72676,10.946604,661
SHAPE00259,45.72641,10.946228,662
SHAPE00259,45.726185,10.945899,663
SHAPE00259,45.726086,10.945685,664
SHAPE00259,45.725655,10.944774,665
SHAPE00259,45.72551,10.944511,666
SHAPE00259,45.72545,10.944423,667
SHAPE00259,45.72542,10.944383,668
SHAPE00259,45.72538,10.94432,669
SHAPE00259,45.72504,10.943911,670
SHAPE00259,45.724937,10.94381,671
SHAPE00259,45.724823,10.943703,672
SHAPE00259,45.72456,10.943552,673
SHAPE00259,45.72414,10.943316,674
SHAPE00259,45.72389,10.943136,675
SHAPE00259,45.723545,10.942812,676
SHAPE00259,45.722744,10.941901,677
SHAPE00259,45.72201,10.94134,678
SHAPE00259,45.721626,10.941073,679
SHAPE00259,45.721344,10.940892,680
SHAPE00259,45.721016,10.940753,681
SHAPE00259,45.720547,10.940619,682
SHAPE00259,45.71971,10.940381,683
SHAPE00259,45.71952,10.940346,684
SHAPE00259,45.71952,10.940346,685
SHAPE00259,45.7195,10.940342,686
SHAPE00259,45.719337,10.940311,687
SHAPE00259,45.718323,10.940124,688
SHAPE00259,45.717304,10.939657,689
SHAPE00259,45.717022,10.93953,690
SHAPE00259,45.716557,10.939306,691
SHAPE00259,45.715687,10.938742,692
SHAPE00259,45.715015,10.93849,693
SHAPE00259,45.714813,10.938415,694
SHAPE00259,45.713947,10.938021,695
SHAPE00259,45.713257,10.937597,696
SHAPE00259,45.712883,10.937306,697
SHAPE00259,45.712776,10.93722,698
SHAPE00259,45.71232,10.936873,699
SHAPE00259,45.71232,10.936873,700
SHAPE00259,45.71227,10.936836,701
SHAPE00259,45.711914,10.936642,702
SHAPE00259,45.71064,10.935937,703
SHAPE00259,45.710613,10.935923,704
SHAPE00259,45.70989,10.935548,705
SHAPE00259,45.70943,10.93531,706
SHAPE00259,45.708973,10.935017,707
SHAPE00259,45.708748,10.934801,708
SHAPE00259,45.70767,10.933624,709
SHAPE00259,45.706276,10.931997,710
SHAPE00259,45.705833,10.931555,711
SHAPE00259,45.705437,10.931306,712
SHAPE00259,45.70491,10.931109,713
SHAPE00259,45.704655,10.931006,714
SHAPE00259,45.704655,10.931006,715
SHAPE00259,45.7045,10.930943,716
SHAPE00259,45.701466,10.929876,717
SHAPE00259,45.701374,10.929833,718
SHAPE00259,45.701317,10.929872,719
SHAPE00259,45.70101,10.929859,720
SHAPE00259,45.700512,10.929654,721
SHAPE00259,45.699516,10.92917,722
SHAPE00259,45.699055,10.928949,723
SHAPE00259,45.699062,10.92892,724
SHAPE00259,45.699062,10.92892,725
SHAPE00259,45.699055,10.928949,726
SHAPE00259,45.69847,10.928606,727
SHAPE00259,45.698334,10.928524,728
SHAPE00259,45.698162,10.928465,729
SHAPE00259,45.698162,10.928465,730
SHAPE00259,45.698334,10.928524,731
SHAPE00259,45.69847,10.928606,732
SHAPE00259,45.699055,10.928949,733
SHAPE00259,45.69908,10.928822,734
SHAPE00259,45.69919,10.928445,735
SHAPE00259,45.699238,10.928376,736
SHAPE00259,45.699154,10.928316,737
SHAPE00259,45.698765,10.928152,738
SHAPE00259,45.698452,10.927966,739
SHAPE00259,45.698433,10.927957,740
SHAPE00259,45.697937,10.927695,741
SHAPE00259,45.697327,10.927341,742
SHAPE00259,45.69722,10.927244,743
SHAPE00259,45.6971,10.927103,744
SHAPE00259,45.697018,10.926937,745
SHAPE00259,45.696884,10.926819,746
SHAPE00259,45.696842,10.926734,747
SHAPE00259,45.69685,10.926618,748
SHAPE00259,45.696938,10.926334,749
SHAPE00259,45.696968,10.926219,750
SHAPE00259,45.69697,10.926087,751
SHAPE00259,45.69701,10.926055,752
SHAPE00259,45.697037,10.926018,753
SHAPE00259,45.69706,10.925971,754
SHAPE00259,45.69706,10.925971,755
SHAPE00259,45.697216,10.925657,756
SHAPE00259,45.697365,10.925344,757
SHAPE00259,45.69738,10.925308,758
SHAPE00259,45.697685,10.924668,759
SHAPE00259,45.697987,10.924026,760
SHAPE00259,45.698067,10.923862,761
SHAPE00259,45.698498,10.922878,762
SHAPE00259,45.698547,10.922771,763
SHAPE00259,45.699142,10.921305,764
SHAPE00259,45.69934,10.92077,765
SHAPE00259,45.699505,10.920329,766
SHAPE00259,45.69972,10.919948,767
SHAPE00259,45.700123,10.919386,768
SHAPE00259,45.700356,10.91903,769
SHAPE00259,45.70055,10.918627,770
SHAPE00259,45.70061,10.918674,771
SHAPE00259,45.70061,10.918674,772
SHAPE00259,45.701256,10.919182,773
SHAPE00259,45.702507,10.920028,774
SHAPE00259,45.70298,10.920345,775
SHAPE00259,45.703823,10.921071,776
SHAPE00259,45.704445,10.921508,777
SHAPE00259,45.704723,10.921778,778
SHAPE00259,45.70473,10.921751,779
SHAPE00259,45.70473,10.921751,780
SHAPE00259,45.704723,10.921778,781
SHAPE00259,45.70508,10.92218,782
SHAPE00259,45.7053,10.922439,783
SHAPE00259,45.70564,10.922789,784
SHAPE00259,45.70601,10.92313,785
SHAPE00259,45.70697,10.923936,786
SHAPE00259,45.708805,10.924918,787
SHAPE00259,45.70888,10.924958,788
SHAPE00259,45.70969,10.925442,789
SHAPE00259,45.710506,10.926059,790
SHAPE00259,45.7112,10.92646,791
SHAPE00259,45.71191,10.926737,792
SHAPE00259,45.71191,10.926737,793
SHAPE00259,45.71215,10.92683,794
SHAPE00259,45.713173,10.92713,795
SHAPE00259,45.713917,10.927507,796
SHAPE00259,45.714127,10.927595,797
SHAPE00259,45.714478,10.927654,798
SHAPE00259,45.714558,10.927662,799
SHAPE00259,45.714867,10.927691,800
SHAPE00259,45.715267,10.92769,801
SHAPE00259,45.715706,10.927705,802
SHAPE00259,45.715946,10.927741,803
SHAPE00259,45.716114,10.92778,804
SHAPE00259,45.71628,10.927838,805
SHAPE00259,45.71771,10.928427,806
SHAPE00259,45.717937,10.928487,807
SHAPE00259,45.718166,10.928529,808
SHAPE00259,45.718636,10.928558,809
SHAPE00259,45.719097,10.92856,810
SHAPE00259,45.719128,10.928562,811
SHAPE00259,45.719128,10.928562,812
SHAPE00259,45.719296,10.92857,813
SHAPE00259,45.719498,10.928605,814
SHAPE00259,45.719875,10.928697,815
SHAPE00259,45.720116,10.928778,816
SHAPE00259,45.720356,10.928871,817
SHAPE00259,45.720745,10.929067,818
SHAPE00259,45.721104,10.929178,819
SHAPE00259,45.721447,10.929234,820
SHAPE00259,45.721703,10.929248,821
SHAPE00259,45.721783,10.929276,822
SHAPE00259,45.72284,10.930065,823
SHAPE00259,45.72442,10.931235,824
SHAPE00259,45.7247,10.931456,825
SHAPE00259,45.725018,10.931748,826
SHAPE00259,45.725185,10.931953,827
SHAPE00259,45.725315,10.932152,828
SHAPE00259,45.725407,10.93235,829
SHAPE00259,45.725636,10.932877,830
SHAPE00259,45.725735,10.933042,831
SHAPE00259,45.72593,10.933364,832
SHAPE00259,45.726044,10.933558,833
SHAPE00259,45.7264,10.9341,834
SHAPE00259,45.72664,10.934358,835
SHAPE00259,45.727108,10.934794,836
SHAPE00259,45.727795,10.935541,837
SHAPE00259,45.727943,10.935734,838
SHAPE00259,45.727997,10.935836,839
SHAPE00259,45.728046,10.935962,840
SHAPE00259,45.728233,10.936537,841
SHAPE00259,45.72828,10.936685,842
SHAPE00259,45.728783,10.937597,843
SHAPE00259,45.729137,10.938274,844
SHAPE00259,45.729275,10.938537,845
SHAPE00259,45.72936,10.938656,846
SHAPE00259,45.729473,10.938814,847
SHAPE00259,45.729626,10.938968,848
SHAPE00259,45.729786,10.93911,849
SHAPE00259,45.730026,10.93926,850
SHAPE00259,45.73039,10.939422,851
SHAPE00259,45.73039,10.939422,852
SHAPE00259,45.73061,10.93952,853
SHAPE00259,45.73097,10.939678,854
SHAPE00259,45.73104,10.939711,855
SHAPE00259,45.73171,10.939998,856
SHAPE00259,45.731777,10.940015,857
SHAPE00259,45.731846,10.940025,858
SHAPE00259,45.731937,10.940029,859
SHAPE00259,45.732006,10.940022,860
SHAPE00259,45.73209,10.940001,861
SHAPE00259,45.732174,10.93997,862
SHAPE00259,45.732258,10.939979,863
SHAPE00259,45.732315,10.939992,864
SHAPE00259,45.732353,10.940003,865
SHAPE00259,45.732376,10.94003,866
SHAPE00259,45.7324,10.940048,867
SHAPE00259,45.73243,10.940062,868
SHAPE00259,45.73247,10.940073,869
SHAPE00259,45.73252,10.94008,870
SHAPE00259,45.73256,10.940077,871
SHAPE00259,45.732605,10.940067,872
SHAPE00259,45.732643,10.940053,873
SHAPE00259,45.73269,10.940017,874
SHAPE00259,45.732704,10.93999,875
SHAPE00259,45.732716,10.93996,876
SHAPE00259,45.732727,10.939924,877
SHAPE00259,45.73274,10.939869,878
SHAPE00259,45.73274,10.9398,879
SHAPE00259,45.73273,10.93974,880
SHAPE00259,45.73271,10.939691,881
SHAPE00259,45.732685,10.939645,882
SHAPE00259,45.73254,10.939305,883
SHAPE00259,45.732502,10.9392,884
SHAPE00259,45.732407,10.938966,885
SHAPE00259,45.732407,10.938966,886
SHAPE00259,45.732155,10.938347,887
SHAPE00259,45.731796,10.93746,888
SHAPE00259,45.731647,10.937091,889
SHAPE00259,45.731415,10.936522,890
SHAPE00259,45.73137,10.936407,891
SHAPE00259,45.731297,10.936196,892
SHAPE00259,45.731236,10.935982,893
SHAPE00259,45.731205,10.935836,894
SHAPE00259,45.731194,10.935696,895
SHAPE00259,45.731182,10.935526,896
SHAPE00259,45.731182,10.935299,897
SHAPE00259,45.731205,10.935059,898
SHAPE00259,45.73131,10.934659,899
SHAPE00259,45.73152,10.934649,900
SHAPE00259,45.731663,10.934583,901
SHAPE00259,45.731663,10.934583,902
SHAPE00259,45.73152,10.934649,903
SHAPE00259,45.73131,10.934659,904
SHAPE00259,45.731205,10.935059,905
SHAPE00259,45.731182,10.935299,906
SHAPE00259,45.731182,10.935526,907
SHAPE00259,45.731194,10.935696,908
SHAPE00259,45.731205,10.935836,909
SHAPE00259,45.731236,10.935982,910
SHAPE00259,45.731297,10.936196,911
SHAPE00259,45.73137,10.936407,912
SHAPE00259,45.731415,10.936522,913
SHAPE00259,45.731647,10.937091,914
SHAPE00259,45.731796,10.93746,915
SHAPE00259,45.732155,10.938347,916
SHAPE00259,45.732155,10.938347,917
SHAPE00259,45.732407,10.938966,918
SHAPE00259,45.732502,10.9392,919
SHAPE00259,45.73254,10.939305,920
SHAPE00259,45.732548,10.939367,921
SHAPE00259,45.732548,10.939423,922
SHAPE00259,45.732544,10.939471,923
SHAPE00259,45.732533,10.939521,924
SHAPE00259,45.732513,10.939579,925
SHAPE00259,45.732456,10.939595,926
SHAPE00259,45.732426,10.939608,927
SHAPE00259,45.732388,10.939636,928
SHAPE00259,45.732365,10.939664,929
SHAPE00259,45.732334,10.939721,930
SHAPE00259,45.732323,10.939759,931
SHAPE00259,45.732315,10.939808,932
SHAPE00259,45.732315,10.939855,933
SHAPE00259,45.732323,10.939914,934
SHAPE00259,45.732334,10.939963,935
SHAPE00259,45.732353,10.940003,936
SHAPE00259,45.732376,10.94003,937
SHAPE00259,45.7324,10.940048,938
SHAPE00259,45.73243,10.940062,939
SHAPE00259,45.73247,10.940073,940
SHAPE00259,45.73252,10.94008,941
SHAPE00259,45.73256,10.940077,942
SHAPE00259,45.732605,10.940067,943
SHAPE00259,45.732643,10.940053,944
SHAPE00259,45.73269,10.940017,945
SHAPE00259,45.73273,10.940001,946
SHAPE00259,45.73277,10.939992,947
SHAPE00259,45.7328,10.939998,948
SHAPE00259,45.732845,10.940022,949
SHAPE00259,45.73288,10.940048,950
SHAPE00259,45.732906,10.940079,951
SHAPE00259,45.733078,10.940557,952
SHAPE00259,45.73311,10.940629,953
SHAPE00259,45.73316,10.940736,954
SHAPE00259,45.733208,10.940825,955
SHAPE00259,45.73327,10.940907,956
SHAPE00259,45.733345,10.94101,957
SHAPE00259,45.733444,10.941088,958
SHAPE00259,45.733574,10.94117,959
SHAPE00259,45.733707,10.941224,960
SHAPE00259,45.733932,10.941225,961
SHAPE00259,45.734116,10.941208,962
SHAPE00259,45.734264,10.941215,963
SHAPE00259,45.73432,10.941216,964
SHAPE00259,45.73436,10.941241,965
SHAPE00259,45.734398,10.941278,966
SHAPE00259,45.734425,10.941294,967
SHAPE00259,45.734455,10.941296,968
SHAPE00259,45.734497,10.94131,969
SHAPE00259,45.73453,10.94133,970
SHAPE00259,45.734562,10.941357,971
SHAPE00259,45.73462,10.941412,972
SHAPE00259,45.73466,10.941458,973
SHAPE00259,45.7347,10.941502,974
SHAPE00259,45.73486,10.941798,975
SHAPE00259,45.73492,10.941913,976
SHAPE00259,45.73502,10.942111,977
SHAPE00259,45.735218,10.942489,978
SHAPE00259,45.735344,10.942732,979
SHAPE00259,45.735455,10.94295,980
SHAPE00259,45.735455,10.94295,981
SHAPE00259,45.73551,10.943063,982
SHAPE00259,45.735985,10.944001,983
SHAPE00259,45.736233,10.944468,984
SHAPE00259,45.736496,10.944934,985
SHAPE00259,45.73665,10.945209,986
SHAPE00259,45.73675,10.945454,987
SHAPE00259,45.73685,10.945729,988
SHAPE00259,45.736904,10.945927,989
SHAPE00259,45.736942,10.946119,990
SHAPE00259,45.73697,10.946329,991
SHAPE00259,45.736984,10.946498,992
SHAPE00261,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00261,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00261,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00261,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00261,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE00261,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE00261,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE00261,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE00261,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE00261,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE00261,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE00261,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE00261,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE00261,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE00261,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE00261,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE00261,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE00261,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE00261,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE00261,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE00261,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE00261,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE00261,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE00261,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE00261,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE00261,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE00261,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE00261,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE00261,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE00261,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE00261,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE00261,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE00261,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE00261,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE00261,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE00261,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE00261,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE00261,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE00261,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE00261,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE00261,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE00261,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE00261,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE00261,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE00261,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE00261,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE00261,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE00261,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE00261,46.29237,11.455709,49
SHAPE00261,46.2916,11.455237,50
SHAPE00261,46.29009,11.454315,51
SHAPE00261,46.289936,11.454139,52
SHAPE00261,46.289806,11.45395,53
SHAPE00261,46.2897,11.453733,54
SHAPE00261,46.289604,11.45349,55
SHAPE00261,46.289436,11.452991,56
SHAPE00261,46.289352,11.452724,57
SHAPE00261,46.28905,11.451805,58
SHAPE00261,46.288967,11.451547,59
SHAPE00261,46.28892,11.451275,60
SHAPE00261,46.28889,11.4509,61
SHAPE00261,46.288902,11.450632,62
SHAPE00261,46.288937,11.450326,63
SHAPE00261,46.289352,11.448776,64
SHAPE00261,46.289383,11.448588,65
SHAPE00261,46.28939,11.448474,66
SHAPE00261,46.289394,11.448315,67
SHAPE00261,46.28939,11.448084,68
SHAPE00261,46.289383,11.447906,69
SHAPE00261,46.289383,11.447857,70
SHAPE00261,46.289383,11.447857,71
SHAPE00261,46.28938,11.447662,72
SHAPE00261,46.289333,11.446834,73
SHAPE00261,46.289265,11.44687,74
SHAPE00261,46.289223,11.446894,75
SHAPE00261,46.28913,11.446952,76
SHAPE00261,46.28907,11.447009,77
SHAPE00261,46.289036,11.447087,78
SHAPE00261,46.289017,11.447206,79
SHAPE00261,46.289017,11.447334,80
SHAPE00261,46.28903,11.447489,81
SHAPE00261,46.289005,11.447659,82
SHAPE00261,46.288967,11.448011,83
SHAPE00261,46.288967,11.448011,84
SHAPE00261,46.28896,11.448092,85
SHAPE00261,46.288906,11.448547,86
SHAPE00261,46.28888,11.448699,87
SHAPE00261,46.28883,11.448815,88
SHAPE00261,46.28878,11.448917,89
SHAPE00261,46.288677,11.449039,90
SHAPE00261,46.288437,11.449247,91
SHAPE00261,46.28827,11.449398,92
SHAPE00261,46.288143,11.449487,93
SHAPE00261,46.287983,11.449554,94
SHAPE00261,46.28759,11.449684,95
SHAPE00261,46.287308,11.449775,96
SHAPE00261,46.287132,11.44984,97
SHAPE00261,46.28716,11.449982,98
SHAPE00261,46.28723,11.450242,99
SHAPE00261,46.28737,11.450747,100
SHAPE00261,46.287514,11.451193,101
SHAPE00261,46.28762,11.45153,102
SHAPE00261,46.287674,11.45164,103
SHAPE00261,46.28778,11.451836,104
SHAPE00261,46.287815,11.45191,105
SHAPE00261,46.28783,11.45197,106
SHAPE00261,46.287888,11.452255,107
SHAPE00261,46.28798,11.45282,108
SHAPE00261,46.28799,11.452934,109
SHAPE00261,46.287994,11.453058,110
SHAPE00261,46.287987,11.45314,111
SHAPE00261,46.28796,11.45327,112
SHAPE00261,46.287933,11.453402,113
SHAPE00261,46.28793,11.453501,114
SHAPE00261,46.287945,11.453585,115
SHAPE00261,46.287975,11.453687,116
SHAPE00261,46.288025,11.453787,117
SHAPE00261,46.288082,11.453885,118
SHAPE00261,46.28815,11.453963,119
SHAPE00261,46.28838,11.454144,120
SHAPE00261,46.28898,11.454726,121
SHAPE00261,46.288998,11.454745,122
SHAPE00261,46.28911,11.454858,123
SHAPE00262,46.373035,11.655182,1
SHAPE00262,46.373135,11.655287,2
SHAPE00262,46.373184,11.655339,3
SHAPE00262,46.37392,11.65616,4
SHAPE00262,46.37457,11.656872,5
SHAPE00262,46.375126,11.657505,6
SHAPE00262,46.375298,11.657687,7
SHAPE00262,46.37538,11.657781,8
SHAPE00262,46.375435,11.657837,9
SHAPE00262,46.375458,11.657864,10
SHAPE00262,46.37593,11.658387,11
SHAPE00262,46.376133,11.658607,12
SHAPE00262,46.376213,11.658695,13
SHAPE00262,46.376286,11.658786,14
SHAPE00262,46.37662,11.659218,15
SHAPE00262,46.37665,11.659348,16
SHAPE00262,46.376675,11.659532,17
SHAPE00262,46.376682,11.659703,18
SHAPE00262,46.376682,11.660055,19
SHAPE00262,46.376663,11.660131,20
SHAPE00262,46.376614,11.660214,21
SHAPE00262,46.376442,11.66047,22
SHAPE00262,46.376427,11.660494,23
SHAPE00262,46.376335,11.660712,24
SHAPE00262,46.37631,11.660838,25
SHAPE00262,46.3763,11.660942,26
SHAPE00262,46.376297,11.661135,27
SHAPE00262,46.37633,11.661495,28
SHAPE00262,46.376358,11.661622,29
SHAPE00262,46.37644,11.661834,30
SHAPE00262,46.376625,11.661982,31
SHAPE00262,46.376785,11.662073,32
SHAPE00262,46.376827,11.662092,33
SHAPE00262,46.377193,11.662285,34
SHAPE00262,46.377365,11.662376,35
SHAPE00262,46.37768,11.662536,36
SHAPE00262,46.37786,11.662654,37
SHAPE00262,46.377968,11.66279,38
SHAPE00262,46.37805,11.662931,39
SHAPE00262,46.378155,11.663249,40
SHAPE00262,46.378212,11.663338,41
SHAPE00262,46.37823,11.663364,42
SHAPE00262,46.378292,11.66343,43
SHAPE00262,46.37845,11.663545,44
SHAPE00262,46.378613,11.66362,45
SHAPE00262,46.37876,11.663647,46
SHAPE00262,46.378838,11.66363,47
SHAPE00262,46.378918,11.663624,48
SHAPE00262,46.378975,11.66363,49
SHAPE00262,46.379047,11.663656,50
SHAPE00262,46.37957,11.664169,51
SHAPE00262,46.379704,11.664335,52
SHAPE00262,46.379833,11.6645,53
SHAPE00262,46.37985,11.664543,54
SHAPE00262,46.379864,11.664535,55
SHAPE00262,46.37988,11.664532,56
SHAPE00262,46.379894,11.664536,57
SHAPE00262,46.379906,11.664548,58
SHAPE00262,46.379917,11.664564,59
SHAPE00262,46.37992,11.664585,60
SHAPE00262,46.379925,11.664607,61
SHAPE00262,46.37992,11.664629,62
SHAPE00262,46.379986,11.66469,63
SHAPE00262,46.380436,11.665209,64
SHAPE00262,46.380474,11.665253,65
SHAPE00262,46.38061,11.665369,66
SHAPE00262,46.380806,11.665519,67
SHAPE00262,46.380806,11.665519,68
SHAPE00262,46.38061,11.665369,69
SHAPE00262,46.380474,11.665253,70
SHAPE00262,46.380436,11.665209,71
SHAPE00262,46.379986,11.66469,72
SHAPE00262,46.37992,11.664629,73
SHAPE00262,46.379925,11.664607,74
SHAPE00262,46.37992,11.664585,75
SHAPE00262,46.379917,11.664564,76
SHAPE00262,46.379906,11.664548,77
SHAPE00262,46.379894,11.664536,78
SHAPE00262,46.37988,11.664532,79
SHAPE00262,46.379864,11.664535,80
SHAPE00262,46.37985,11.664543,81
SHAPE00262,46.379833,11.6645,82
SHAPE00262,46.379704,11.664335,83
SHAPE00262,46.37957,11.664169,84
SHAPE00262,46.379047,11.663656,85
SHAPE00262,46.378975,11.66363,86
SHAPE00262,46.378918,11.663624,87
SHAPE00262,46.378838,11.66363,88
SHAPE00262,46.37876,11.663647,89
SHAPE00262,46.378613,11.66362,90
SHAPE00262,46.37845,11.663545,91
SHAPE00262,46.378292,11.66343,92
SHAPE00262,46.37823,11.663364,93
SHAPE00262,46.378212,11.663338,94
SHAPE00262,46.378155,11.663249,95
SHAPE00262,46.37805,11.662931,96
SHAPE00262,46.377968,11.66279,97
SHAPE00262,46.37786,11.662654,98
SHAPE00262,46.37768,11.662536,99
SHAPE00262,46.377365,11.662376,100
SHAPE00262,46.377193,11.662285,101
SHAPE00262,46.376827,11.662092,102
SHAPE00262,46.376785,11.662073,103
SHAPE00262,46.376625,11.661982,104
SHAPE00262,46.37644,11.661834,105
SHAPE00262,46.376392,11.661909,106
SHAPE00262,46.376366,11.661999,107
SHAPE00262,46.37637,11.662237,108
SHAPE00262,46.376328,11.662055,109
SHAPE00262,46.37633,11.661879,110
SHAPE00262,46.376183,11.661571,111
SHAPE00262,46.37604,11.661449,112
SHAPE00262,46.375874,11.661287,113
SHAPE00262,46.37582,11.661226,114
SHAPE00262,46.37576,11.661202,115
SHAPE00262,46.375717,11.661214,116
SHAPE00262,46.375538,11.661283,117
SHAPE00262,46.375313,11.661306,118
SHAPE00262,46.375122,11.66121,119
SHAPE00262,46.374912,11.661491,120
SHAPE00262,46.374752,11.661516,121
SHAPE00262,46.374603,11.661602,122
SHAPE00262,46.374485,11.661624,123
SHAPE00262,46.374363,11.661633,124
SHAPE00262,46.374245,11.661725,125
SHAPE00262,46.37404,11.661922,126
SHAPE00262,46.373955,11.661999,127
SHAPE00262,46.373882,11.662055,128
SHAPE00262,46.373817,11.662049,129
SHAPE00262,46.373787,11.66203,130
SHAPE00262,46.37373,11.66194,131
SHAPE00262,46.37365,11.661757,132
SHAPE00262,46.373573,11.66174,133
SHAPE00262,46.373493,11.661794,134
SHAPE00262,46.37351,11.661829,135
SHAPE00262,46.37354,11.661906,136
SHAPE00262,46.373825,11.662917,137
SHAPE00262,46.37403,11.663953,138
SHAPE00262,46.37409,11.664274,139
SHAPE00262,46.374153,11.664488,140
SHAPE00262,46.374348,11.664875,141
SHAPE00262,46.374393,11.665055,142
SHAPE00262,46.374413,11.665225,143
SHAPE00262,46.374355,11.665235,144
SHAPE00262,46.37428,11.66525,145
SHAPE00262,46.3742,11.665223,146
SHAPE00262,46.374,11.665024,147
SHAPE00262,46.373993,11.665014,148
SHAPE00262,46.373993,11.665014,149
SHAPE00262,46.373756,11.664763,150
SHAPE00262,46.37366,11.664709,151
SHAPE00262,46.3736,11.664739,152
SHAPE00262,46.373577,11.664788,153
SHAPE00262,46.373573,11.664865,154
SHAPE00262,46.373596,11.66497,155
SHAPE00262,46.373768,11.665387,156
SHAPE00262,46.373787,11.665561,157
SHAPE00262,46.37379,11.665706,158
SHAPE00262,46.3738,11.66673,159
SHAPE00262,46.373764,11.667192,160
SHAPE00262,46.37374,11.667428,161
SHAPE00262,46.373753,11.667685,162
SHAPE00262,46.373795,11.667923,163
SHAPE00262,46.37386,11.668206,164
SHAPE00262,46.373886,11.668361,165
SHAPE00262,46.373894,11.668498,166
SHAPE00262,46.373882,11.668714,167
SHAPE00262,46.373753,11.669284,168
SHAPE00262,46.373726,11.669401,169
SHAPE00262,46.37357,11.670104,170
SHAPE00262,46.373398,11.670801,171
SHAPE00262,46.373146,11.671389,172
SHAPE00262,46.37304,11.672161,173
SHAPE00262,46.37302,11.672828,174
SHAPE00262,46.372845,11.673473,175
SHAPE00262,46.37245,11.675444,176
SHAPE00262,46.37243,11.675576,177
SHAPE00262,46.372368,11.675887,178
SHAPE00262,46.372215,11.6764,179
SHAPE00262,46.37185,11.67723,180
SHAPE00262,46.37174,11.677654,181
SHAPE00262,46.371628,11.677934,182
SHAPE00262,46.37138,11.678203,183
SHAPE00262,46.37023,11.679359,184
SHAPE00262,46.36967,11.680349,185
SHAPE00262,46.36926,11.68168,186
SHAPE00262,46.368717,11.683323,187
SHAPE00262,46.368664,11.683988,188
SHAPE00262,46.368668,11.684605,189
SHAPE00262,46.368538,11.68499,190
SHAPE00262,46.36843,11.68515,191
SHAPE00262,46.367973,11.685871,192
SHAPE00262,46.367863,11.686044,193
SHAPE00262,46.367844,11.686074,194
SHAPE00262,46.367844,11.686074,195
SHAPE00262,46.36767,11.68635,196
SHAPE00262,46.36725,11.687093,197
SHAPE00262,46.36717,11.687265,198
SHAPE00262,46.367054,11.687572,199
SHAPE00262,46.36704,11.687613,200
SHAPE00262,46.36699,11.687966,201
SHAPE00262,46.366966,11.689031,202
SHAPE00262,46.36696,11.690021,203
SHAPE00262,46.366913,11.690345,204
SHAPE00262,46.36685,11.690517,205
SHAPE00262,46.36678,11.690652,206
SHAPE00262,46.36644,11.690942,207
SHAPE00262,46.36599,11.69127,208
SHAPE00262,46.365707,11.691526,209
SHAPE00262,46.36563,11.69175,210
SHAPE00262,46.365547,11.692084,211
SHAPE00262,46.365513,11.692904,212
SHAPE00262,46.365414,11.693772,213
SHAPE00262,46.36543,11.694187,214
SHAPE00262,46.36539,11.694579,215
SHAPE00262,46.365425,11.694732,216
SHAPE00262,46.365475,11.694843,217
SHAPE00262,46.365612,11.694901,218
SHAPE00262,46.365856,11.694949,219
SHAPE00262,46.36593,11.695018,220
SHAPE00262,46.36598,11.695115,221
SHAPE00262,46.36602,11.695268,222
SHAPE00262,46.366035,11.696252,223
SHAPE00262,46.366135,11.697608,224
SHAPE00262,46.366425,11.699259,225
SHAPE00262,46.366447,11.699756,226
SHAPE00262,46.366383,11.700081,227
SHAPE00262,46.36617,11.700742,228
SHAPE00262,46.366146,11.701162,229
SHAPE00262,46.366177,11.701566,230
SHAPE00262,46.3663,11.702278,231
SHAPE00262,46.36637,11.702888,232
SHAPE00262,46.366253,11.704068,233
SHAPE00262,46.366238,11.704322,234
SHAPE00262,46.366158,11.705106,235
SHAPE00262,46.366043,11.705922,236
SHAPE00262,46.366074,11.706519,237
SHAPE00262,46.365997,11.706862,238
SHAPE00262,46.3657,11.707627,239
SHAPE00262,46.36552,11.708622,240
SHAPE00262,46.365498,11.708956,241
SHAPE00262,46.365517,11.709396,242
SHAPE00262,46.365562,11.709613,243
SHAPE00262,46.365887,11.710939,244
SHAPE00262,46.366013,11.711244,245
SHAPE00262,46.36633,11.711787,246
SHAPE00262,46.366497,11.712159,247
SHAPE00262,46.366554,11.712402,248
SHAPE00262,46.36663,11.713576,249
SHAPE00262,46.36663,11.713816,250
SHAPE00262,46.366535,11.714449,251
SHAPE00262,46.366543,11.716177,252
SHAPE00262,46.3666,11.716646,253
SHAPE00262,46.3666,11.717819,254
SHAPE00262,46.36662,11.717975,255
SHAPE00262,46.36678,11.718486,256
SHAPE00262,46.36692,11.719484,257
SHAPE00262,46.366917,11.719696,258
SHAPE00262,46.366863,11.719927,259
SHAPE00262,46.366787,11.72009,260
SHAPE00262,46.366695,11.720313,261
SHAPE00262,46.36664,11.720495,262
SHAPE00262,46.366615,11.720687,263
SHAPE00262,46.36663,11.7219,264
SHAPE00262,46.366707,11.722327,265
SHAPE00262,46.367023,11.723447,266
SHAPE00262,46.367058,11.723732,267
SHAPE00262,46.36701,11.724145,268
SHAPE00262,46.367,11.724492,269
SHAPE00262,46.36706,11.72504,270
SHAPE00262,46.36752,11.726665,271
SHAPE00262,46.36765,11.726963,272
SHAPE00262,46.367947,11.727469,273
SHAPE00262,46.368214,11.727839,274
SHAPE00262,46.36852,11.728192,275
SHAPE00262,46.368736,11.728443,276
SHAPE00262,46.368736,11.728443,277
SHAPE00262,46.3689,11.728628,278
SHAPE00262,46.369106,11.728898,279
SHAPE00262,46.36921,11.729082,280
SHAPE00262,46.36929,11.729259,281
SHAPE00262,46.369343,11.729417,282
SHAPE00262,46.369385,11.72958,283
SHAPE00262,46.369423,11.729836,284
SHAPE00262,46.369476,11.731591,285
SHAPE00262,46.369625,11.733356,286
SHAPE00262,46.370296,11.736181,287
SHAPE00262,46.3704,11.736515,288
SHAPE00262,46.370586,11.737064,289
SHAPE00262,46.370995,11.737938,290
SHAPE00262,46.372116,11.739535,291
SHAPE00262,46.372353,11.73995,292
SHAPE00262,46.372543,11.740602,293
SHAPE00262,46.372696,11.741733,294
SHAPE00262,46.372776,11.742322,295
SHAPE00262,46.372845,11.742647,296
SHAPE00262,46.37291,11.742965,297
SHAPE00262,46.373077,11.743526,298
SHAPE00262,46.374058,11.746011,299
SHAPE00262,46.37416,11.746332,300
SHAPE00262,46.37424,11.746671,301
SHAPE00262,46.374287,11.746955,302
SHAPE00262,46.374306,11.747327,303
SHAPE00262,46.37432,11.748942,304
SHAPE00262,46.374557,11.750518,305
SHAPE00262,46.374588,11.750742,306
SHAPE00262,46.37473,11.751826,307
SHAPE00262,46.374752,11.751965,308
SHAPE00262,46.374752,11.751965,309
SHAPE00262,46.374756,11.751986,310
SHAPE00262,46.375027,11.753735,311
SHAPE00262,46.37507,11.753967,312
SHAPE00262,46.375313,11.755407,313
SHAPE00262,46.37576,11.756971,314
SHAPE00262,46.375965,11.757443,315
SHAPE00262,46.376465,11.757975,316
SHAPE00262,46.376625,11.758245,317
SHAPE00262,46.376743,11.758581,318
SHAPE00262,46.37698,11.760458,319
SHAPE00262,46.377018,11.760687,320
SHAPE00262,46.377068,11.760888,321
SHAPE00262,46.37737,11.76193,322
SHAPE00262,46.37752,11.762572,323
SHAPE00262,46.37803,11.765684,324
SHAPE00262,46.37807,11.766107,325
SHAPE00262,46.378086,11.766581,326
SHAPE00262,46.378033,11.767463,327
SHAPE00262,46.378063,11.768847,328
SHAPE00262,46.37809,11.770041,329
SHAPE00262,46.378082,11.771461,330
SHAPE00262,46.37776,11.777063,331
SHAPE00262,46.37773,11.777774,332
SHAPE00262,46.377716,11.778175,333
SHAPE00262,46.377728,11.778432,334
SHAPE00262,46.37774,11.778622,335
SHAPE00262,46.377766,11.778857,336
SHAPE00262,46.377815,11.779105,337
SHAPE00262,46.37787,11.779363,338
SHAPE00262,46.377937,11.779579,339
SHAPE00262,46.378246,11.78056,340
SHAPE00262,46.37835,11.780871,341
SHAPE00262,46.37841,11.781116,342
SHAPE00262,46.37846,11.781471,343
SHAPE00262,46.378586,11.782638,344
SHAPE00262,46.378788,11.78438,345
SHAPE00262,46.378788,11.78438,346
SHAPE00262,46.378815,11.784602,347
SHAPE00262,46.37886,11.785003,348
SHAPE00262,46.37892,11.785572,349
SHAPE00262,46.378914,11.785798,350
SHAPE00262,46.37888,11.785984,351
SHAPE00262,46.378468,11.78684,352
SHAPE00262,46.378323,11.787191,353
SHAPE00262,46.378136,11.787965,354
SHAPE00262,46.37809,11.788187,355
SHAPE00262,46.37806,11.788368,356
SHAPE00262,46.378036,11.788591,357
SHAPE00262,46.37804,11.788796,358
SHAPE00262,46.378162,11.789621,359
SHAPE00262,46.378162,11.789621,360
SHAPE00262,46.37824,11.790145,361
SHAPE00262,46.378246,11.790204,362
SHAPE00262,46.37832,11.790699,363
SHAPE00262,46.378338,11.790919,364
SHAPE00262,46.37836,11.791384,365
SHAPE00262,46.378357,11.791719,366
SHAPE00262,46.378277,11.792946,367
SHAPE00262,46.37826,11.79323,368
SHAPE00262,46.378265,11.793363,369
SHAPE00262,46.378265,11.793363,370
SHAPE00262,46.378265,11.793427,371
SHAPE00262,46.378296,11.793792,372
SHAPE00262,46.37831,11.793899,373
SHAPE00262,46.37835,11.794131,374
SHAPE00262,46.37841,11.794536,375
SHAPE00262,46.37843,11.794741,376
SHAPE00262,46.378433,11.794961,377
SHAPE00262,46.378433,11.795188,378
SHAPE00262,46.378452,11.795792,379
SHAPE00262,46.37847,11.79663,380
SHAPE00262,46.37846,11.79686,381
SHAPE00262,46.37835,11.797897,382
SHAPE00262,46.37834,11.798059,383
SHAPE00262,46.378345,11.798237,384
SHAPE00262,46.37837,11.798505,385
SHAPE00262,46.37843,11.798815,386
SHAPE00262,46.37913,11.80162,387
SHAPE00262,46.37916,11.80181,388
SHAPE00262,46.379173,11.801959,389
SHAPE00262,46.379173,11.802044,390
SHAPE00264,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00264,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE00264,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE00264,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE00264,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE00264,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE00264,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE00264,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE00264,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE00264,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE00264,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE00264,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE00264,46.362225,11.038537,13
SHAPE00264,46.362156,11.038918,14
SHAPE00264,46.362152,11.039021,15
SHAPE00264,46.362038,11.039099,16
SHAPE00264,46.361927,11.039138,17
SHAPE00264,46.361347,11.039253,18
SHAPE00264,46.361294,11.039325,19
SHAPE00264,46.361214,11.039603,20
SHAPE00264,46.361122,11.039838,21
SHAPE00264,46.36107,11.039899,22
SHAPE00264,46.360954,11.04001,23
SHAPE00264,46.360733,11.040147,24
SHAPE00264,46.360443,11.040426,25
SHAPE00264,46.360264,11.040635,26
SHAPE00264,46.360085,11.040824,27
SHAPE00264,46.359684,11.040982,28
SHAPE00264,46.35938,11.041257,29
SHAPE00264,46.359127,11.04145,30
SHAPE00264,46.358963,11.041643,31
SHAPE00264,46.35884,11.041778,32
SHAPE00264,46.3587,11.041874,33
SHAPE00264,46.358654,11.041936,34
SHAPE00264,46.35844,11.04187,35
SHAPE00264,46.357964,11.041836,36
SHAPE00264,46.357643,11.041944,37
SHAPE00264,46.357307,11.042107,38
SHAPE00264,46.356586,11.0421,39
SHAPE00264,46.356163,11.042041,40
SHAPE00264,46.356037,11.042023,41
SHAPE00264,46.35585,11.042004,42
SHAPE00264,46.355656,11.042043,43
SHAPE00264,46.355194,11.041947,44
SHAPE00264,46.35465,11.041904,45
SHAPE00264,46.354557,11.0419,46
SHAPE00264,46.354156,11.041789,47
SHAPE00264,46.354053,11.04174,48
SHAPE00264,46.354027,11.041808,49
SHAPE00264,46.35391,11.042122,50
SHAPE00264,46.35379,11.042443,51
SHAPE00264,46.35365,11.042897,52
SHAPE00264,46.353546,11.043244,53
SHAPE00264,46.353504,11.043386,54
SHAPE00264,46.35345,11.043564,55
SHAPE00264,46.35328,11.044127,56
SHAPE00264,46.353127,11.044632,57
SHAPE00264,46.353058,11.044856,58
SHAPE00264,46.35271,11.046005,59
SHAPE00264,46.35256,11.046505,60
SHAPE00264,46.352512,11.046649,61
SHAPE00264,46.352448,11.046866,62
SHAPE00264,46.352413,11.046979,63
SHAPE00264,46.352333,11.047247,64
SHAPE00264,46.35222,11.047614,65
SHAPE00264,46.352108,11.047935,66
SHAPE00264,46.35206,11.048073,67
SHAPE00264,46.351917,11.048433,68
SHAPE00264,46.351677,11.048934,69
SHAPE00264,46.351418,11.04945,70
SHAPE00264,46.3512,11.049855,71
SHAPE00264,46.350964,11.0503,72
SHAPE00264,46.350742,11.050714,73
SHAPE00264,46.350494,11.051194,74
SHAPE00264,46.350437,11.051384,75
SHAPE00264,46.35043,11.05151,76
SHAPE00264,46.350456,11.051724,77
SHAPE00264,46.350517,11.051922,78
SHAPE00264,46.350548,11.052035,79
SHAPE00264,46.35065,11.052405,80
SHAPE00264,46.350704,11.052625,81
SHAPE00264,46.350796,11.052971,82
SHAPE00264,46.35095,11.053264,83
SHAPE00264,46.35141,11.053908,84
SHAPE00264,46.35141,11.053908,85
SHAPE00264,46.35154,11.054089,86
SHAPE00264,46.35167,11.054219,87
SHAPE00264,46.35181,11.054325,88
SHAPE00264,46.352146,11.05445,89
SHAPE00264,46.352337,11.054436,90
SHAPE00264,46.35256,11.054338,91
SHAPE00264,46.352615,11.054317,92
SHAPE00264,46.35269,11.054291,93
SHAPE00264,46.352757,11.054314,94
SHAPE00264,46.352802,11.054369,95
SHAPE00264,46.352837,11.054481,96
SHAPE00264,46.352837,11.05457,97
SHAPE00264,46.35241,11.05559,98
SHAPE00264,46.352314,11.055729,99
SHAPE00264,46.3521,11.055928,100
SHAPE00264,46.351242,11.056476,101
SHAPE00264,46.35113,11.056529,102
SHAPE00264,46.35097,11.056535,103
SHAPE00264,46.350735,11.056476,104
SHAPE00264,46.350075,11.056208,105
SHAPE00264,46.349426,11.055944,106
SHAPE00264,46.34939,11.055934,107
SHAPE00264,46.34939,11.055934,108
SHAPE00264,46.34914,11.055861,109
SHAPE00264,46.348984,11.055854,110
SHAPE00264,46.348858,11.055882,111
SHAPE00264,46.34872,11.055946,112
SHAPE00264,46.34853,11.056022,113
SHAPE00264,46.34825,11.056014,114
SHAPE00264,46.34736,11.055876,115
SHAPE00264,46.346935,11.055833,116
SHAPE00264,46.34643,11.055762,117
SHAPE00264,46.346413,11.055761,118
SHAPE00264,46.34616,11.05574,119
SHAPE00264,46.34601,11.055758,120
SHAPE00264,46.34585,11.055768,121
SHAPE00264,46.34521,11.055977,122
SHAPE00264,46.344982,11.056003,123
SHAPE00264,46.344276,11.05602,124
SHAPE00264,46.344067,11.056008,125
SHAPE00264,46.343838,11.055943,126
SHAPE00264,46.34357,11.055771,127
SHAPE00264,46.34349,11.0557,128
SHAPE00264,46.3433,11.055532,129
SHAPE00264,46.343098,11.055289,130
SHAPE00264,46.342728,11.054825,131
SHAPE00264,46.342445,11.054534,132
SHAPE00264,46.342346,11.054462,133
SHAPE00264,46.342167,11.05433,134
SHAPE00264,46.34127,11.053688,135
SHAPE00264,46.340485,11.053102,136
SHAPE00264,46.340187,11.052785,137
SHAPE00264,46.340008,11.052583,138
SHAPE00264,46.33991,11.05248,139
SHAPE00264,46.339825,11.052416,140
SHAPE00264,46.339825,11.052416,141
SHAPE00264,46.33957,11.052224,142
SHAPE00264,46.3391,11.051897,143
SHAPE00264,46.33906,11.051856,144
SHAPE00264,46.338665,11.051423,145
SHAPE00264,46.33863,11.051387,146
SHAPE00264,46.33834,11.051069,147
SHAPE00264,46.338314,11.051039,148
SHAPE00264,46.33816,11.050867,149
SHAPE00264,46.337982,11.050679,150
SHAPE00264,46.337868,11.050639,151
SHAPE00264,46.33706,11.050729,152
SHAPE00264,46.336937,11.050716,153
SHAPE00264,46.336582,11.050737,154
SHAPE00264,46.33638,11.05084,155
SHAPE00264,46.33622,11.051026,156
SHAPE00264,46.33618,11.051086,157
SHAPE00264,46.33616,11.05112,158
SHAPE00264,46.33611,11.051192,159
SHAPE00264,46.335968,11.051321,160
SHAPE00264,46.335384,11.051464,161
SHAPE00264,46.33504,11.051663,162
SHAPE00264,46.334957,11.051767,163
SHAPE00264,46.334858,11.051846,164
SHAPE00264,46.33475,11.051967,165
SHAPE00264,46.33428,11.052258,166
SHAPE00264,46.33417,11.052344,167
SHAPE00264,46.333843,11.052521,168
SHAPE00264,46.33358,11.052646,169
SHAPE00264,46.333275,11.052793,170
SHAPE00264,46.33315,11.052827,171
SHAPE00264,46.33304,11.052856,172
SHAPE00264,46.332703,11.052918,173
SHAPE00264,46.332638,11.052929,174
SHAPE00264,46.332478,11.05293,175
SHAPE00264,46.332024,11.052797,176
SHAPE00264,46.331726,11.052732,177
SHAPE00264,46.33136,11.052647,178
SHAPE00264,46.331234,11.052604,179
SHAPE00264,46.33101,11.052629,180
SHAPE00264,46.330948,11.052663,181
SHAPE00264,46.330845,11.052746,182
SHAPE00264,46.330696,11.052807,183
SHAPE00264,46.33058,11.052803,184
SHAPE00264,46.330433,11.052768,185
SHAPE00264,46.330196,11.052669,186
SHAPE00264,46.330147,11.052649,187
SHAPE00264,46.3301,11.05263,188
SHAPE00264,46.32995,11.052466,189
SHAPE00264,46.32985,11.052359,190
SHAPE00264,46.32975,11.05223,191
SHAPE00264,46.32959,11.05202,192
SHAPE00264,46.329494,11.051793,193
SHAPE00264,46.329323,11.051115,194
SHAPE00264,46.329247,11.050906,195
SHAPE00264,46.329094,11.050711,196
SHAPE00264,46.329025,11.050646,197
SHAPE00264,46.32856,11.050116,198
SHAPE00264,46.32828,11.049688,199
SHAPE00264,46.328087,11.049549,200
SHAPE00264,46.327988,11.049541,201
SHAPE00264,46.3278,11.049566,202
SHAPE00264,46.327606,11.049649,203
SHAPE00264,46.326824,11.049644,204
SHAPE00264,46.32651,11.049655,205
SHAPE00264,46.326298,11.049635,206
SHAPE00264,46.326168,11.049609,207
SHAPE00264,46.326,11.049515,208
SHAPE00264,46.325653,11.049077,209
SHAPE00264,46.3256,11.049028,210
SHAPE00264,46.325516,11.048948,211
SHAPE00264,46.32536,11.048888,212
SHAPE00264,46.325123,11.048888,213
SHAPE00264,46.324833,11.048931,214
SHAPE00264,46.323933,11.049129,215
SHAPE00264,46.323654,11.049103,216
SHAPE00264,46.323494,11.049008,217
SHAPE00264,46.323204,11.048588,218
SHAPE00264,46.32309,11.048414,219
SHAPE00264,46.322956,11.048257,220
SHAPE00264,46.322166,11.047695,221
SHAPE00264,46.321568,11.047215,222
SHAPE00264,46.321255,11.046819,223
SHAPE00264,46.321014,11.046586,224
SHAPE00264,46.320915,11.046501,225
SHAPE00264,46.320644,11.046372,226
SHAPE00264,46.320484,11.046355,227
SHAPE00264,46.319885,11.046535,228
SHAPE00264,46.319786,11.046565,229
SHAPE00264,46.319386,11.046677,230
SHAPE00264,46.319386,11.046677,231
SHAPE00264,46.31935,11.046685,232
SHAPE00264,46.319336,11.04669,233
SHAPE00264,46.31901,11.046772,234
SHAPE00264,46.318783,11.046804,235
SHAPE00264,46.318512,11.046747,236
SHAPE00264,46.318344,11.046713,237
SHAPE00264,46.318283,11.046697,238
SHAPE00264,46.317616,11.046515,239
SHAPE00264,46.31744,11.046482,240
SHAPE00264,46.31703,11.046471,241
SHAPE00264,46.3168,11.046509,242
SHAPE00264,46.316578,11.046554,243
SHAPE00264,46.316277,11.046605,244
SHAPE00264,46.316143,11.046624,245
SHAPE00264,46.315998,11.046642,246
SHAPE00264,46.31595,11.046658,247
SHAPE00264,46.315834,11.046714,248
SHAPE00264,46.31547,11.047118,249
SHAPE00264,46.315395,11.047186,250
SHAPE00264,46.315166,11.047308,251
SHAPE00264,46.314865,11.047462,252
SHAPE00264,46.314846,11.047467,253
SHAPE00264,46.314846,11.047467,254
SHAPE00264,46.314774,11.047488,255
SHAPE00264,46.314537,11.04756,256
SHAPE00264,46.314133,11.047946,257
SHAPE00264,46.31404,11.047916,258
SHAPE00264,46.313847,11.047896,259
SHAPE00264,46.313732,11.047845,260
SHAPE00264,46.313606,11.047898,261
SHAPE00264,46.313522,11.048007,262
SHAPE00264,46.313282,11.048428,263
SHAPE00264,46.3132,11.048553,264
SHAPE00264,46.313133,11.048654,265
SHAPE00264,46.31307,11.048722,266
SHAPE00264,46.312958,11.048757,267
SHAPE00264,46.31281,11.048769,268
SHAPE00264,46.312767,11.04879,269
SHAPE00264,46.312664,11.048867,270
SHAPE00264,46.312485,11.049049,271
SHAPE00264,46.31224,11.049439,272
SHAPE00264,46.312077,11.049615,273
SHAPE00264,46.311745,11.049731,274
SHAPE00264,46.31145,11.049795,275
SHAPE00264,46.310905,11.05002,276
SHAPE00264,46.31076,11.050105,277
SHAPE00264,46.310482,11.05038,278
SHAPE00264,46.31032,11.050483,279
SHAPE00264,46.31003,11.05062,280
SHAPE00264,46.309807,11.050663,281
SHAPE00264,46.309578,11.05074,282
SHAPE00264,46.309357,11.050841,283
SHAPE00264,46.309097,11.051003,284
SHAPE00264,46.308945,11.051102,285
SHAPE00264,46.308712,11.05124,286
SHAPE00264,46.308636,11.051291,287
SHAPE00264,46.308525,11.051455,288
SHAPE00264,46.30824,11.052215,289
SHAPE00264,46.30808,11.052541,290
SHAPE00264,46.30788,11.05285,291
SHAPE00264,46.307564,11.05324,292
SHAPE00264,46.307507,11.05336,293
SHAPE00264,46.307446,11.05354,294
SHAPE00264,46.307377,11.054203,295
SHAPE00264,46.307304,11.054375,296
SHAPE00264,46.30714,11.054632,297
SHAPE00264,46.30685,11.054864,298
SHAPE00264,46.30645,11.055143,299
SHAPE00264,46.30628,11.055265,300
SHAPE00264,46.30589,11.055578,301
SHAPE00264,46.305676,11.055815,302
SHAPE00264,46.305527,11.055971,303
SHAPE00264,46.305256,11.056253,304
SHAPE00264,46.30513,11.056554,305
SHAPE00264,46.305107,11.056638,306
SHAPE00264,46.305107,11.056638,307
SHAPE00264,46.304962,11.057188,308
SHAPE00264,46.304836,11.057492,309
SHAPE00264,46.304726,11.057691,310
SHAPE00264,46.304626,11.057855,311
SHAPE00264,46.304432,11.058204,312
SHAPE00264,46.304066,11.058754,313
SHAPE00264,46.303867,11.059026,314
SHAPE00264,46.303696,11.059249,315
SHAPE00264,46.303505,11.059497,316
SHAPE00264,46.30328,11.059864,317
SHAPE00265,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE00265,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE00265,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE00265,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE00265,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE00265,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE00265,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE00265,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE00265,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE00265,45.978283,10.979249,10
SHAPE00265,45.97805,10.97907,11
SHAPE00265,45.97762,10.978827,12
SHAPE00265,45.977448,10.978964,13
SHAPE00265,45.97727,10.979059,14
SHAPE00265,45.977093,10.979113,15
SHAPE00265,45.97638,10.979177,16
SHAPE00265,45.97626,10.979211,17
SHAPE00265,45.976105,10.979265,18
SHAPE00265,45.97536,10.979331,19
SHAPE00265,45.975117,10.97941,20
SHAPE00265,45.974365,10.979803,21
SHAPE00265,45.97371,10.980199,22
SHAPE00265,45.973423,10.98028,23
SHAPE00265,45.973175,10.980358,24
SHAPE00265,45.972977,10.980426,25
SHAPE00265,45.972733,10.980558,26
SHAPE00265,45.972424,10.980749,27
SHAPE00265,45.972324,10.980797,28
SHAPE00265,45.972256,10.980777,29
SHAPE00265,45.972256,10.980777,30
SHAPE00265,45.972084,10.980723,31
SHAPE00265,45.971855,10.980562,32
SHAPE00265,45.971542,10.980194,33
SHAPE00265,45.971226,10.979817,34
SHAPE00265,45.97105,10.979669,35
SHAPE00265,45.970806,10.979531,36
SHAPE00265,45.97066,10.979441,37
SHAPE00265,45.97055,10.979322,38
SHAPE00265,45.97043,10.979231,39
SHAPE00265,45.97033,10.979177,40
SHAPE00265,45.970238,10.979158,41
SHAPE00265,45.970074,10.979123,42
SHAPE00265,45.970036,10.979115,43
SHAPE00265,45.969883,10.979092,44
SHAPE00265,45.969654,10.979053,45
SHAPE00265,45.969555,10.979098,46
SHAPE00265,45.969364,10.979192,47
SHAPE00265,45.9683,10.979886,48
SHAPE00265,45.968132,10.979947,49
SHAPE00265,45.96794,10.979959,50
SHAPE00265,45.967934,10.979952,51
SHAPE00265,45.967934,10.979952,52
SHAPE00265,45.967873,10.979895,53
SHAPE00265,45.96778,10.979789,54
SHAPE00265,45.967705,10.979594,55
SHAPE00265,45.96769,10.979416,56
SHAPE00265,45.96769,10.979387,57
SHAPE00265,45.967693,10.979204,58
SHAPE00265,45.9677,10.978939,59
SHAPE00265,45.967686,10.978813,60
SHAPE00265,45.967632,10.978753,61
SHAPE00265,45.967472,10.978601,62
SHAPE00265,45.96731,10.978474,63
SHAPE00265,45.967186,10.9784,64
SHAPE00265,45.96705,10.978347,65
SHAPE00265,45.966896,10.9783,66
SHAPE00265,45.966755,10.978257,67
SHAPE00265,45.96668,10.978215,68
SHAPE00265,45.966663,10.978197,69
SHAPE00265,45.96664,10.978168,70
SHAPE00265,45.966637,10.978152,71
SHAPE00265,45.966637,10.978152,72
SHAPE00265,45.966614,10.978083,73
SHAPE00265,45.96658,10.977917,74
SHAPE00265,45.966534,10.977725,75
SHAPE00265,45.966457,10.977581,76
SHAPE00265,45.966324,10.977446,77
SHAPE00265,45.966137,10.977299,78
SHAPE00265,45.965794,10.977212,79
SHAPE00265,45.9652,10.977117,80
SHAPE00265,45.964687,10.97703,81
SHAPE00265,45.964542,10.976972,82
SHAPE00265,45.964478,10.976879,83
SHAPE00265,45.964478,10.976879,84
SHAPE00265,45.964348,10.976629,85
SHAPE00265,45.964287,10.976508,86
SHAPE00265,45.96427,10.976398,87
SHAPE00265,45.964268,10.976263,88
SHAPE00265,45.964294,10.976109,89
SHAPE00265,45.96438,10.975901,90
SHAPE00265,45.964577,10.975492,91
SHAPE00265,45.964657,10.975296,92
SHAPE00265,45.965,10.974712,93
SHAPE00265,45.96518,10.974383,94
SHAPE00265,45.965294,10.973993,95
SHAPE00265,45.96533,10.973733,96
SHAPE00265,45.965343,10.973624,97
SHAPE00265,45.965343,10.973624,98
SHAPE00265,45.965355,10.973554,99
SHAPE00265,45.965496,10.973361,100
SHAPE00265,45.965675,10.973262,101
SHAPE00265,45.966145,10.973535,102
SHAPE00265,45.966244,10.973529,103
SHAPE00265,45.96651,10.973524,104
SHAPE00265,45.96651,10.973524,105
SHAPE00265,45.966976,10.973515,106
SHAPE00265,45.967228,10.973534,107
SHAPE00265,45.968006,10.973744,108
SHAPE00265,45.968403,10.973738,109
SHAPE00265,45.968967,10.973811,110
SHAPE00265,45.96938,10.973821,111
SHAPE00265,45.96972,10.973782,112
SHAPE00265,45.970238,10.973743,113
SHAPE00265,45.970562,10.973774,114
SHAPE00265,45.971237,10.973965,115
SHAPE00265,45.971237,10.973965,116
SHAPE00265,45.971275,10.973975,117
SHAPE00265,45.97293,10.97438,118
SHAPE00265,45.972996,10.97439,119
SHAPE00265,45.973015,10.974381,120
SHAPE00265,45.973034,10.974363,121
SHAPE00265,45.97279,10.974234,122
SHAPE00265,45.97258,10.974092,123
SHAPE00265,45.972565,10.974077,124
SHAPE00265,45.972565,10.974077,125
SHAPE00265,45.972378,10.973895,126
SHAPE00265,45.972187,10.973641,127
SHAPE00265,45.971638,10.972743,128
SHAPE00265,45.97146,10.972451,129
SHAPE00265,45.97048,10.970844,130
SHAPE00265,45.969704,10.96929,131
SHAPE00265,45.969307,10.96858,132
SHAPE00265,45.969307,10.96858,133
SHAPE00265,45.968826,10.967715,134
SHAPE00265,45.9687,10.967475,135
SHAPE00265,45.968567,10.967252,136
SHAPE00265,45.968426,10.967035,137
SHAPE00265,45.968323,10.966887,138
SHAPE00265,45.96819,10.966732,139
SHAPE00265,45.96716,10.965792,140
SHAPE00265,45.966923,10.965578,141
SHAPE00265,45.966923,10.965578,142
SHAPE00265,45.966866,10.965528,143
SHAPE00265,45.966446,10.965155,144
SHAPE00265,45.966293,10.964949,145
SHAPE00265,45.966114,10.964628,146
SHAPE00265,45.966038,10.964446,147
SHAPE00265,45.965977,10.964234,148
SHAPE00265,45.965942,10.964093,149
SHAPE00265,45.965916,10.963934,150
SHAPE00265,45.965904,10.963835,151
SHAPE00265,45.96589,10.963558,152
SHAPE00265,45.96588,10.963428,153
SHAPE00265,45.96589,10.963308,154
SHAPE00265,45.965916,10.962983,155
SHAPE00265,45.965923,10.962827,156
SHAPE00265,45.96595,10.962346,157
SHAPE00265,45.965908,10.962318,158
SHAPE00265,45.96585,10.96228,159
SHAPE00265,45.96585,10.96228,160
SHAPE00265,45.965908,10.962318,161
SHAPE00265,45.96595,10.962346,162
SHAPE00265,45.965973,10.961954,163
SHAPE00265,45.966003,10.961575,164
SHAPE00265,45.966026,10.961389,165
SHAPE00265,45.96606,10.961196,166
SHAPE00265,45.966087,10.961047,167
SHAPE00265,45.966213,10.960567,168
SHAPE00265,45.966404,10.959813,169
SHAPE00265,45.966484,10.959431,170
SHAPE00265,45.966614,10.957881,171
SHAPE00265,45.96668,10.957137,172
SHAPE00265,45.9668,10.955812,173
SHAPE00265,45.96682,10.955531,174
SHAPE00265,45.96683,10.955271,175
SHAPE00265,45.966827,10.955174,176
SHAPE00265,45.966824,10.95508,177
SHAPE00265,45.966793,10.954823,178
SHAPE00265,45.9667,10.954295,179
SHAPE00265,45.966583,10.953607,180
SHAPE00265,45.966568,10.953514,181
SHAPE00265,45.966557,10.953418,182
SHAPE00265,45.966553,10.953318,183
SHAPE00265,45.966553,10.95322,184
SHAPE00265,45.96656,10.953068,185
SHAPE00265,45.966583,10.952913,186
SHAPE00265,45.966614,10.95279,187
SHAPE00265,45.966656,10.952668,188
SHAPE00265,45.96671,10.952539,189
SHAPE00265,45.966774,10.952421,190
SHAPE00265,45.966873,10.952279,191
SHAPE00265,45.966976,10.952168,192
SHAPE00265,45.967415,10.951835,193
SHAPE00265,45.967667,10.951634,194
SHAPE00265,45.96775,10.951535,195
SHAPE00265,45.96783,10.951422,196
SHAPE00265,45.967907,10.951268,197
SHAPE00265,45.967964,10.951109,198
SHAPE00265,45.968,10.950967,199
SHAPE00265,45.96802,10.950812,200
SHAPE00265,45.968033,10.950645,201
SHAPE00265,45.96803,10.95049,202
SHAPE00265,45.968018,10.950314,203
SHAPE00265,45.968006,10.95023,204
SHAPE00265,45.967976,10.950028,205
SHAPE00265,45.96795,10.94981,206
SHAPE00265,45.96794,10.949642,207
SHAPE00265,45.96795,10.949527,208
SHAPE00265,45.967964,10.949395,209
SHAPE00265,45.96798,10.949295,210
SHAPE00265,45.968037,10.949137,211
SHAPE00265,45.968094,10.949015,212
SHAPE00265,45.96816,10.948901,213
SHAPE00265,45.968224,10.948824,214
SHAPE00265,45.968296,10.948747,215
SHAPE00265,45.96837,10.948694,216
SHAPE00265,45.96844,10.948651,217
SHAPE00265,45.968525,10.948614,218
SHAPE00265,45.96862,10.948585,219
SHAPE00265,45.968716,10.948566,220
SHAPE00265,45.96879,10.948555,221
SHAPE00265,45.968826,10.948549,222
SHAPE00265,45.969013,10.948505,223
SHAPE00265,45.969067,10.948484,224
SHAPE00265,45.969128,10.948453,225
SHAPE00265,45.969177,10.948414,226
SHAPE00265,45.96923,10.948364,227
SHAPE00265,45.96925,10.948342,228
SHAPE00265,45.96927,10.948318,229
SHAPE00265,45.969307,10.948261,230
SHAPE00265,45.969387,10.948092,231
SHAPE00265,45.9695,10.947806,232
SHAPE00265,45.969578,10.94761,233
SHAPE00265,45.969578,10.94761,234
SHAPE00265,45.96958,10.947598,235
SHAPE00265,45.969616,10.947514,236
SHAPE00265,45.969715,10.947262,237
SHAPE00265,45.969917,10.946753,238
SHAPE00265,45.96998,10.946636,239
SHAPE00265,45.97005,10.946533,240
SHAPE00265,45.97011,10.946454,241
SHAPE00265,45.97015,10.946412,242
SHAPE00265,45.970173,10.946393,243
SHAPE00265,45.970192,10.946378,244
SHAPE00265,45.97029,10.946296,245
SHAPE00265,45.97037,10.946236,246
SHAPE00265,45.970547,10.946077,247
SHAPE00265,45.970577,10.94605,248
SHAPE00265,45.97075,10.945884,249
SHAPE00265,45.97085,10.945765,250
SHAPE00265,45.97095,10.94565,251
SHAPE00265,45.97109,10.945489,252
SHAPE00265,45.971096,10.945479,253
SHAPE00265,45.971153,10.945396,254
SHAPE00265,45.971203,10.945317,255
SHAPE00265,45.971226,10.945275,256
SHAPE00265,45.97124,10.945232,257
SHAPE00265,45.971256,10.945182,258
SHAPE00265,45.971264,10.945146,259
SHAPE00265,45.97127,10.945104,260
SHAPE00265,45.97128,10.945032,261
SHAPE00265,45.97128,10.944954,262
SHAPE00265,45.97127,10.944884,263
SHAPE00265,45.97126,10.944828,264
SHAPE00265,45.971214,10.944661,265
SHAPE00265,45.971176,10.944552,266
SHAPE00265,45.971172,10.944537,267
SHAPE00265,45.97117,10.944527,268
SHAPE00265,45.97115,10.944473,269
SHAPE00268,46.013515,11.083554,1
SHAPE00268,46.01345,11.083506,2
SHAPE00268,46.013405,11.083366,3
SHAPE00268,46.01332,11.082937,4
SHAPE00268,46.01335,11.082078,5
SHAPE00268,46.01336,11.081593,6
SHAPE00268,46.013336,11.081255,7
SHAPE00268,46.01329,11.080897,8
SHAPE00268,46.013206,11.080581,9
SHAPE00268,46.013165,11.080269,10
SHAPE00268,46.013042,11.079863,11
SHAPE00268,46.0129,11.079586,12
SHAPE00268,46.012814,11.079235,13
SHAPE00268,46.012733,11.07906,14
SHAPE00268,46.01261,11.07892,15
SHAPE00268,46.012398,11.078806,16
SHAPE00268,46.012363,11.078788,17
SHAPE00268,46.012363,11.078788,18
SHAPE00268,46.01203,11.078609,19
SHAPE00268,46.01044,11.077996,20
SHAPE00268,46.00929,11.077759,21
SHAPE00268,46.009106,11.077623,22
SHAPE00268,46.00892,11.077289,23
SHAPE00268,46.00873,11.077073,24
SHAPE00268,46.0085,11.076957,25
SHAPE00268,46.008232,11.077013,26
SHAPE00268,46.00795,11.076883,27
SHAPE00268,46.00763,11.07662,28
SHAPE00268,46.007496,11.076385,29
SHAPE00268,46.007317,11.075901,30
SHAPE00268,46.007286,11.075562,31
SHAPE00268,46.007225,11.075214,32
SHAPE00268,46.00728,11.074884,33
SHAPE00268,46.00733,11.074325,34
SHAPE00268,46.007225,11.074057,35
SHAPE00268,46.007023,11.073873,36
SHAPE00268,46.00674,11.073331,37
SHAPE00268,46.006466,11.072761,38
SHAPE00268,46.006325,11.072257,39
SHAPE00268,46.0062,11.072017,40
SHAPE00268,46.006058,11.071969,41
SHAPE00268,46.00589,11.072094,42
SHAPE00268,46.005737,11.072953,43
SHAPE00268,46.005695,11.073268,44
SHAPE00268,46.005676,11.073321,45
SHAPE00268,46.00528,11.074418,46
SHAPE00268,46.004787,11.075151,47
SHAPE00268,46.00452,11.075958,48
SHAPE00268,46.00437,11.076765,49
SHAPE00268,46.004345,11.07739,50
SHAPE00268,46.004433,11.078567,51
SHAPE00268,46.004627,11.079716,52
SHAPE00268,46.00557,11.08304,53
SHAPE00268,46.005554,11.084345,54
SHAPE00268,46.00554,11.084846,55
SHAPE00268,46.005535,11.084922,56
SHAPE00268,46.005466,11.0851,57
SHAPE00268,46.00522,11.085407,58
SHAPE00268,46.00504,11.085624,59
SHAPE00268,46.00484,11.085862,60
SHAPE00268,46.00484,11.085862,61
SHAPE00268,46.004784,11.085929,62
SHAPE00268,46.004494,11.086046,63
SHAPE00268,46.004383,11.086088,64
SHAPE00268,46.00419,11.086053,65
SHAPE00268,46.004086,11.086034,66
SHAPE00268,46.003956,11.086057,67
SHAPE00268,46.003735,11.086108,68
SHAPE00268,46.003536,11.086179,69
SHAPE00268,46.003376,11.086148,70
SHAPE00268,46.00318,11.085953,71
SHAPE00268,46.002968,11.08573,72
SHAPE00268,46.00291,11.085696,73
SHAPE00268,46.002735,11.085595,74
SHAPE00268,46.00261,11.085575,75
SHAPE00268,46.00224,11.085472,76
SHAPE00268,46.002026,11.085435,77
SHAPE00268,46.001904,11.085508,78
SHAPE00268,46.001465,11.085769,79
SHAPE00268,46.0014,11.085811,80
SHAPE00268,46.001377,11.085825,81
SHAPE00268,46.001377,11.085825,82
SHAPE00268,46.00125,11.085907,83
SHAPE00268,46.001095,11.086008,84
SHAPE00268,46.001007,11.086008,85
SHAPE00268,46.000885,11.086007,86
SHAPE00268,46.00069,11.085924,87
SHAPE00268,46.000237,11.085774,88
SHAPE00268,46.000053,11.085738,89
SHAPE00268,45.9996,11.085772,90
SHAPE00268,45.999218,11.085798,91
SHAPE00268,45.99883,11.085774,92
SHAPE00268,45.9986,11.085773,93
SHAPE00268,45.998306,11.085773,94
SHAPE00268,45.997734,11.085784,95
SHAPE00268,45.997143,11.085755,96
SHAPE00268,45.995087,11.085182,97
SHAPE00268,45.994057,11.084853,98
SHAPE00268,45.992996,11.084569,99
SHAPE00268,45.991505,11.084065,100
SHAPE00268,45.99058,11.083623,101
SHAPE00268,45.99018,11.083524,102
SHAPE00268,45.99005,11.083491,103
SHAPE00268,45.99005,11.083491,104
SHAPE00268,45.989555,11.083367,105
SHAPE00268,45.98915,11.083305,106
SHAPE00268,45.989063,11.083285,107
SHAPE00268,45.98895,11.083266,108
SHAPE00268,45.988216,11.083123,109
SHAPE00268,45.986816,11.082193,110
SHAPE00268,45.986435,11.081913,111
SHAPE00268,45.985355,11.08089,112
SHAPE00268,45.984955,11.080419,113
SHAPE00268,45.984673,11.07997,114
SHAPE00268,45.984512,11.079768,115
SHAPE00268,45.98432,11.079701,116
SHAPE00268,45.98394,11.079512,117
SHAPE00268,45.983547,11.079485,118
SHAPE00268,45.983334,11.07951,119
SHAPE00268,45.983227,11.079406,120
SHAPE00268,45.98314,11.079062,121
SHAPE00268,45.983006,11.078798,122
SHAPE00268,45.98284,11.078554,123
SHAPE00268,45.982655,11.078405,124
SHAPE00268,45.98224,11.078318,125
SHAPE00268,45.98208,11.078186,126
SHAPE00268,45.981915,11.077973,127
SHAPE00268,45.981796,11.077718,128
SHAPE00268,45.981735,11.07734,129
SHAPE00268,45.981743,11.076983,130
SHAPE00268,45.98182,11.076755,131
SHAPE00268,45.981945,11.076536,132
SHAPE00268,45.982307,11.07622,133
SHAPE00268,45.98253,11.07604,134
SHAPE00268,45.982758,11.075953,135
SHAPE00268,45.983227,11.075636,136
SHAPE00268,45.98327,11.0756,137
SHAPE00268,45.98327,11.0756,138
SHAPE00268,45.98369,11.075218,139
SHAPE00268,45.983913,11.074768,140
SHAPE00268,45.98411,11.074112,141
SHAPE00268,45.984276,11.073936,142
SHAPE00268,45.98462,11.073557,143
SHAPE00268,45.98466,11.073472,144
SHAPE00268,45.984676,11.07338,145
SHAPE00268,45.98468,11.073283,146
SHAPE00268,45.984676,11.073205,147
SHAPE00268,45.984592,11.072628,148
SHAPE00268,45.98455,11.072287,149
SHAPE00268,45.984512,11.072191,150
SHAPE00268,45.98447,11.07218,151
SHAPE00268,45.98447,11.07218,152
SHAPE00268,45.984436,11.07217,153
SHAPE00268,45.984352,11.072223,154
SHAPE00268,45.98433,11.072317,155
SHAPE00268,45.984352,11.072452,156
SHAPE00268,45.984425,11.072703,157
SHAPE00268,45.984444,11.072869,158
SHAPE00268,45.984406,11.072988,159
SHAPE00268,45.984295,11.073049,160
SHAPE00268,45.984196,11.072963,161
SHAPE00268,45.984158,11.072777,162
SHAPE00268,45.984077,11.07231,163
SHAPE00268,45.98406,11.072185,164
SHAPE00268,45.98388,11.071505,165
SHAPE00268,45.983723,11.071081,166
SHAPE00268,45.983494,11.070714,167
SHAPE00268,45.98244,11.069554,168
SHAPE00268,45.98224,11.069453,169
SHAPE00268,45.98186,11.069333,170
SHAPE00268,45.98177,11.069287,171
SHAPE00268,45.981556,11.069107,172
SHAPE00268,45.98108,11.06862,173
SHAPE00268,45.98108,11.06862,174
SHAPE00268,45.980717,11.068233,175
SHAPE00268,45.980686,11.068199,176
SHAPE00268,45.980373,11.067867,177
SHAPE00268,45.980217,11.067592,178
SHAPE00268,45.98007,11.067122,179
SHAPE00268,45.97981,11.066828,180
SHAPE00268,45.979244,11.066471,181
SHAPE00268,45.979134,11.06641,182
SHAPE00268,45.978806,11.06623,183
SHAPE00268,45.978687,11.066165,184
SHAPE00268,45.978333,11.066154,185
SHAPE00268,45.978313,11.066145,186
SHAPE00268,45.978313,11.066145,187
SHAPE00268,45.978096,11.06603,188
SHAPE00268,45.97798,11.065917,189
SHAPE00268,45.97796,11.065809,190
SHAPE00268,45.977932,11.065432,191
SHAPE00268,45.97803,11.064971,192
SHAPE00268,45.978004,11.064843,193
SHAPE00268,45.97796,11.064828,194
SHAPE00268,45.97796,11.064828,195
SHAPE00268,45.977947,11.064824,196
SHAPE00268,45.9779,11.064853,197
SHAPE00268,45.9778,11.065232,198
SHAPE00268,45.977783,11.065684,199
SHAPE00268,45.977734,11.066141,200
SHAPE00268,45.977757,11.066586,201
SHAPE00268,45.97783,11.066841,202
SHAPE00268,45.97795,11.067117,203
SHAPE00268,45.97848,11.067719,204
SHAPE00268,45.978447,11.067746,205
SHAPE00268,45.978447,11.067746,206
SHAPE00268,45.97848,11.067719,207
SHAPE00268,45.97858,11.06795,208
SHAPE00268,45.978626,11.068213,209
SHAPE00268,45.97864,11.068452,210
SHAPE00268,45.978706,11.068697,211
SHAPE00268,45.9788,11.068911,212
SHAPE00268,45.97896,11.069195,213
SHAPE00268,45.979176,11.069466,214
SHAPE00268,45.979485,11.069584,215
SHAPE00268,45.97971,11.069731,216
SHAPE00268,45.97987,11.07004,217
SHAPE00268,45.97998,11.070311,218
SHAPE00268,45.980026,11.070626,219
SHAPE00268,45.980022,11.070713,220
SHAPE00268,45.980015,11.070941,221
SHAPE00268,45.979927,11.071368,222
SHAPE00268,45.97989,11.071815,223
SHAPE00268,45.97987,11.072218,224
SHAPE00268,45.979744,11.072064,225
SHAPE00268,45.979717,11.071767,226
SHAPE00268,45.97962,11.071247,227
SHAPE00268,45.97951,11.070964,228
SHAPE00268,45.97936,11.070737,229
SHAPE00268,45.97928,11.07067,230
SHAPE00268,45.97928,11.07067,231
SHAPE00268,45.97915,11.07056,232
SHAPE00268,45.97906,11.07055,233
SHAPE00268,45.978954,11.070505,234
SHAPE00268,45.978832,11.070469,235
SHAPE00268,45.978764,11.070476,236
SHAPE00268,45.978676,11.070511,237
SHAPE00268,45.97863,11.070554,238
SHAPE00268,45.9786,11.070618,239
SHAPE00268,45.978546,11.070726,240
SHAPE00268,45.978474,11.07091,241
SHAPE00268,45.978367,11.071245,242
SHAPE00268,45.97831,11.071399,243
SHAPE00268,45.978256,11.071374,244
SHAPE00268,45.978104,11.071264,245
SHAPE00268,45.977947,11.071081,246
SHAPE00268,45.97784,11.070823,247
SHAPE00268,45.9778,11.070523,248
SHAPE00268,45.977737,11.070125,249
SHAPE00268,45.977646,11.069825,250
SHAPE00268,45.977406,11.069462,251
SHAPE00268,45.97695,11.069029,252
SHAPE00268,45.976723,11.068564,253
SHAPE00268,45.976406,11.067945,254
SHAPE00268,45.976143,11.06767,255
SHAPE00268,45.975945,11.067613,256
SHAPE00268,45.975693,11.067639,257
SHAPE00268,45.975475,11.067761,258
SHAPE00268,45.975315,11.067923,259
SHAPE00268,45.975,11.068461,260
SHAPE00268,45.9747,11.068933,261
SHAPE00268,45.974617,11.069217,262
SHAPE00268,45.974598,11.069508,263
SHAPE00268,45.97468,11.069986,264
SHAPE00268,45.97482,11.070679,265
SHAPE00268,45.974907,11.070924,266
SHAPE00268,45.975204,11.071701,267
SHAPE00268,45.975475,11.072811,268
SHAPE00268,45.97542,11.07371,269
SHAPE00268,45.975395,11.074126,270
SHAPE00268,45.97538,11.07542,271
SHAPE00268,45.975513,11.07657,272
SHAPE00268,45.975697,11.077188,273
SHAPE00268,45.97585,11.077854,274
SHAPE00268,45.975826,11.078229,275
SHAPE00268,45.97556,11.079515,276
SHAPE00268,45.975513,11.079658,277
SHAPE00268,45.975513,11.079658,278
SHAPE00268,45.975334,11.080235,279
SHAPE00268,45.975193,11.080544,280
SHAPE00268,45.975166,11.080816,281
SHAPE00268,45.97525,11.08122,282
SHAPE00268,45.97533,11.081413,283
SHAPE00268,45.975483,11.081676,284
SHAPE00268,45.975563,11.081762,285
SHAPE00268,45.975693,11.081891,286
SHAPE00268,45.97584,11.081955,287
SHAPE00268,45.976337,11.082187,288
SHAPE00268,45.976665,11.082408,289
SHAPE00268,45.976936,11.082547,290
SHAPE00268,45.977066,11.082676,291
SHAPE00268,45.9771,11.082822,292
SHAPE00268,45.97707,11.082935,293
SHAPE00268,45.977016,11.083035,294
SHAPE00268,45.97693,11.083137,295
SHAPE00268,45.976765,11.083243,296
SHAPE00268,45.976574,11.0833,297
SHAPE00268,45.976273,11.08334,298
SHAPE00268,45.97595,11.083436,299
SHAPE00268,45.97571,11.083573,300
SHAPE00268,45.97571,11.083573,301
SHAPE00268,45.97565,11.083609,302
SHAPE00268,45.97538,11.083782,303
SHAPE00268,45.975105,11.083926,304
SHAPE00268,45.97433,11.084082,305
SHAPE00268,45.973923,11.084418,306
SHAPE00268,45.973656,11.084638,307
SHAPE00268,45.973335,11.084998,308
SHAPE00268,45.973194,11.085143,309
SHAPE00268,45.973194,11.085143,310
SHAPE00268,45.97306,11.085281,311
SHAPE00268,45.972885,11.08546,312
SHAPE00268,45.972767,11.08558,313
SHAPE00268,45.972702,11.085646,314
SHAPE00268,45.972027,11.086283,315
SHAPE00268,45.971058,11.087135,316
SHAPE00268,45.971012,11.087245,317
SHAPE00268,45.970997,11.087383,318
SHAPE00268,45.971127,11.087495,319
SHAPE00268,45.971428,11.087187,320
SHAPE00268,45.971725,11.087049,321
SHAPE00268,45.972214,11.086978,322
SHAPE00268,45.972553,11.086812,323
SHAPE00268,45.97288,11.086602,324
SHAPE00268,45.973045,11.086502,325
SHAPE00268,45.973213,11.086408,326
SHAPE00268,45.97332,11.086382,327
SHAPE00268,45.973465,11.086339,328
SHAPE00268,45.973583,11.086348,329
SHAPE00268,45.97368,11.08639,330
SHAPE00268,45.97378,11.086456,331
SHAPE00268,45.973877,11.086576,332
SHAPE00268,45.973957,11.086714,333
SHAPE00268,45.974037,11.086885,334
SHAPE00268,45.97417,11.087104,335
SHAPE00268,45.974365,11.087185,336
SHAPE00268,45.974575,11.087331,337
SHAPE00268,45.97466,11.087433,338
SHAPE00268,45.974777,11.08758,339
SHAPE00268,45.974808,11.087619,340
SHAPE00268,45.974983,11.087772,341
SHAPE00268,45.97511,11.087846,342
SHAPE00268,45.975227,11.08791,343
SHAPE00268,45.975357,11.087934,344
SHAPE00268,45.97552,11.087946,345
SHAPE00268,45.97566,11.087949,346
SHAPE00268,45.97599,11.087925,347
SHAPE00268,45.9761,11.087882,348
SHAPE00268,45.976246,11.087852,349
SHAPE00268,45.97641,11.087807,350
SHAPE00268,45.97672,11.087803,351
SHAPE00268,45.976997,11.087879,352
SHAPE00268,45.977318,11.088026,353
SHAPE00268,45.977352,11.088057,354
SHAPE00268,45.97839,11.089007,355
SHAPE00268,45.978424,11.089042,356
SHAPE00268,45.97919,11.089761,357
SHAPE00268,45.979424,11.08992,358
SHAPE00268,45.980064,11.090165,359
SHAPE00268,45.980217,11.090273,360
SHAPE00268,45.98035,11.090384,361
SHAPE00268,45.98046,11.090539,362
SHAPE00268,45.980534,11.090675,363
SHAPE00268,45.980595,11.09086,364
SHAPE00268,45.980705,11.09126,365
SHAPE00268,45.98073,11.091399,366
SHAPE00268,45.980732,11.091536,367
SHAPE00268,45.980515,11.0915,368
SHAPE00268,45.980194,11.09149,369
SHAPE00268,45.9801,11.091676,370
SHAPE00268,45.979946,11.092127,371
SHAPE00268,45.979897,11.092226,372
SHAPE00268,45.97976,11.092637,373
SHAPE00268,45.97972,11.093201,374
SHAPE00268,45.979702,11.093509,375
SHAPE00268,45.97969,11.093801,376
SHAPE00268,45.97969,11.093801,377
SHAPE00268,45.979702,11.093509,378
SHAPE00268,45.97972,11.093201,379
SHAPE00268,45.978714,11.093062,380
SHAPE00268,45.97862,11.093051,381
SHAPE00268,45.97833,11.093024,382
SHAPE00268,45.977634,11.092972,383
SHAPE00268,45.977406,11.092948,384
SHAPE00268,45.9772,11.092912,385
SHAPE00268,45.97692,11.092859,386
SHAPE00268,45.97684,11.092847,387
SHAPE00268,45.97688,11.092315,388
SHAPE00268,45.97692,11.09182,389
SHAPE00268,45.97692,11.09182,390
SHAPE00268,45.97694,11.091562,391
SHAPE00268,45.976955,11.091372,392
SHAPE00268,45.97694,11.091203,393
SHAPE00268,45.977005,11.091213,394
SHAPE00268,45.977074,11.091208,395
SHAPE00268,45.97713,11.091207,396
SHAPE00268,45.97739,11.091176,397
SHAPE00268,45.977505,11.091187,398
SHAPE00268,45.977856,11.091192,399
SHAPE00268,45.978207,11.091251,400
SHAPE00268,45.978336,11.09126,401
SHAPE00268,45.978554,11.091292,402
SHAPE00268,45.978634,11.091298,403
SHAPE00268,45.979027,11.091352,404
SHAPE00268,45.97911,11.091362,405
SHAPE00268,45.97911,11.091362,406
SHAPE00268,45.979458,11.091405,407
SHAPE00268,45.980194,11.09149,408
SHAPE00268,45.980515,11.0915,409
SHAPE00268,45.980732,11.091536,410
SHAPE00268,45.981186,11.091611,411
SHAPE00268,45.981583,11.091777,412
SHAPE00268,45.98201,11.092059,413
SHAPE00268,45.98245,11.092545,414
SHAPE00268,45.98245,11.092545,415
SHAPE00268,45.98249,11.092592,416
SHAPE00268,45.982815,11.092931,417
SHAPE00268,45.98337,11.093547,418
SHAPE00268,45.98384,11.094074,419
SHAPE00268,45.98399,11.094398,420
SHAPE00268,45.98391,11.094417,421
SHAPE00268,45.98385,11.094476,422
SHAPE00268,45.983826,11.094522,423
SHAPE00268,45.983803,11.094582,424
SHAPE00268,45.98379,11.09465,425
SHAPE00268,45.983795,11.094727,426
SHAPE00268,45.98382,11.094815,427
SHAPE00268,45.98384,11.094848,428
SHAPE00268,45.983868,11.094886,429
SHAPE00268,45.98393,11.09493,430
SHAPE00268,45.98401,11.094936,431
SHAPE00268,45.984104,11.094872,432
SHAPE00268,45.98412,11.094842,433
SHAPE00268,45.984207,11.094817,434
SHAPE00268,45.984318,11.094806,435
SHAPE00268,45.98448,11.094778,436
SHAPE00268,45.984806,11.094896,437
SHAPE00268,45.98546,11.095307,438
SHAPE00268,45.985794,11.095542,439
SHAPE00268,45.985874,11.095601,440
SHAPE00268,45.986633,11.096148,441
SHAPE00268,45.986984,11.096311,442
SHAPE00268,45.98755,11.096494,443
SHAPE00268,45.98773,11.096557,444
SHAPE00268,45.989086,11.097037,445
SHAPE00268,45.991295,11.09785,446
SHAPE00268,45.991295,11.09785,447
SHAPE00268,45.991405,11.09789,448
SHAPE00268,45.993023,11.098454,449
SHAPE00268,45.993023,11.098454,450
SHAPE00268,45.993423,11.098594,451
SHAPE00268,45.994762,11.099109,452
SHAPE00268,45.995197,11.099407,453
SHAPE00268,45.995407,11.099542,454
SHAPE00268,45.9963,11.100167,455
SHAPE00268,45.996506,11.10031,456
SHAPE00268,45.99797,11.10138,457
SHAPE00268,45.998062,11.10148,458
SHAPE00268,45.998062,11.10148,459
SHAPE00268,45.99813,11.101552,460
SHAPE00268,45.998386,11.101891,461
SHAPE00268,45.99869,11.10225,462
SHAPE00268,45.999187,11.102869,463
SHAPE00268,45.99942,11.103209,464
SHAPE00268,45.999706,11.103547,465
SHAPE00268,45.99994,11.103719,466
SHAPE00268,46.000175,11.103805,467
SHAPE00268,46.000374,11.103865,468
SHAPE00268,46.000862,11.103942,469
SHAPE00268,46.001232,11.104096,470
SHAPE00268,46.00139,11.104234,471
SHAPE00268,46.001766,11.104663,472
SHAPE00268,46.002033,11.104945,473
SHAPE00268,46.002033,11.104945,474
SHAPE00268,46.002117,11.105032,475
SHAPE00268,46.002216,11.105147,476
SHAPE00268,46.002644,11.105623,477
SHAPE00268,46.00291,11.105906,478
SHAPE00268,46.00362,11.106266,479
SHAPE00268,46.00585,11.107126,480
SHAPE00268,46.006413,11.107356,481
SHAPE00268,46.00662,11.107459,482
SHAPE00268,46.00678,11.107514,483
SHAPE00268,46.007835,11.107911,484
SHAPE00268,46.007835,11.107911,485
SHAPE00268,46.008453,11.108144,486
SHAPE00268,46.008633,11.108179,487
SHAPE00268,46.008892,11.108179,488
SHAPE00268,46.009037,11.108159,489
SHAPE00268,46.00926,11.108079,490
SHAPE00268,46.009464,11.107965,491
SHAPE00268,46.00973,11.107765,492
SHAPE00268,46.01019,11.107284,493
SHAPE00268,46.010914,11.106475,494
SHAPE00268,46.011223,11.106138,495
SHAPE00268,46.011494,11.105911,496
SHAPE00268,46.01171,11.105777,497
SHAPE00268,46.011883,11.105683,498
SHAPE00268,46.012177,11.105674,499
SHAPE00268,46.012314,11.105865,500
SHAPE00268,46.012356,11.105982,501
SHAPE00268,46.012383,11.106106,502
SHAPE00268,46.012394,11.106285,503
SHAPE00268,46.01237,11.106636,504
SHAPE00268,46.012363,11.106712,505
SHAPE00268,46.012363,11.106712,506
SHAPE00268,46.012314,11.107102,507
SHAPE00268,46.012005,11.108972,508
SHAPE00268,46.01179,11.110217,509
SHAPE00268,46.01171,11.110484,510
SHAPE00268,46.011612,11.1107,511
SHAPE00268,46.01092,11.112248,512
SHAPE00268,46.01062,11.113003,513
SHAPE00268,46.0101,11.114744,514
SHAPE00268,46.009975,11.115216,515
SHAPE00268,46.009842,11.11586,516
SHAPE00268,46.009766,11.116246,517
SHAPE00268,46.009705,11.116574,518
SHAPE00268,46.009598,11.117188,519
SHAPE00268,46.009464,11.118142,520
SHAPE00268,46.009354,11.118922,521
SHAPE00268,46.00927,11.119308,522
SHAPE00268,46.00927,11.119308,523
SHAPE00268,46.00925,11.119398,524
SHAPE00268,46.009224,11.119643,525
SHAPE00268,46.00924,11.119803,526
SHAPE00268,46.00929,11.120014,527
SHAPE00268,46.009346,11.120169,528
SHAPE00268,46.009464,11.120336,529
SHAPE00268,46.009552,11.120513,530
SHAPE00268,46.009605,11.120742,531
SHAPE00268,46.009617,11.120947,532
SHAPE00268,46.00961,11.121601,533
SHAPE00268,46.009598,11.12221,534
SHAPE00268,46.009598,11.122256,535
SHAPE00268,46.009594,11.123549,536
SHAPE00268,46.009594,11.123601,537
SHAPE00268,46.00959,11.123693,538
SHAPE00268,46.00947,11.124507,539
SHAPE00268,46.009438,11.12472,540
SHAPE00268,46.009426,11.124801,541
SHAPE00268,46.009377,11.125105,542
SHAPE00268,46.009365,11.125198,543
SHAPE00268,46.009335,11.125364,544
SHAPE00268,46.00932,11.125462,545
SHAPE00268,46.009308,11.125547,546
SHAPE00268,46.00924,11.126007,547
SHAPE00268,46.009068,11.127053,548
SHAPE00268,46.009,11.12747,549
SHAPE00268,46.008976,11.127603,550
SHAPE00268,46.00896,11.127601,551
SHAPE00268,46.008945,11.127604,552
SHAPE00268,46.008934,11.127611,553
SHAPE00268,46.008923,11.127621,554
SHAPE00268,46.008907,11.127641,555
SHAPE00268,46.0089,11.127663,556
SHAPE00268,46.008896,11.127687,557
SHAPE00268,46.0089,11.127713,558
SHAPE00268,46.008904,11.127739,559
SHAPE00268,46.008915,11.127762,560
SHAPE00268,46.008926,11.127775,561
SHAPE00268,46.00894,11.127785,562
SHAPE00268,46.008957,11.127789,563
SHAPE00268,46.00898,11.127787,564
SHAPE00268,46.00899,11.127779,565
SHAPE00268,46.009007,11.127768,566
SHAPE00268,46.009014,11.127756,567
SHAPE00268,46.009018,11.127744,568
SHAPE00268,46.009106,11.127823,569
SHAPE00268,46.009293,11.127981,570
SHAPE00268,46.00946,11.128134,571
SHAPE00268,46.009533,11.128204,572
SHAPE00268,46.009678,11.12836,573
SHAPE00268,46.00983,11.128531,574
SHAPE00268,46.01018,11.128924,575
SHAPE00268,46.010258,11.129012,576
SHAPE00268,46.010258,11.129012,577
SHAPE00268,46.010464,11.129257,578
SHAPE00268,46.01055,11.129359,579
SHAPE00268,46.01055,11.129439,580
SHAPE00268,46.010525,11.129545,581
SHAPE00268,46.01048,11.129591,582
SHAPE00268,46.01069,11.129721,583
SHAPE00268,46.010807,11.129812,584
SHAPE00268,46.0109,11.129908,585
SHAPE00268,46.011135,11.130069,586
SHAPE00268,46.011723,11.130403,587
SHAPE00268,46.011818,11.13037,588
SHAPE00268,46.012222,11.130623,589
SHAPE00268,46.012814,11.13096,590
SHAPE00268,46.01297,11.13105,591
SHAPE00268,46.013237,11.131208,592
SHAPE00268,46.01341,11.131308,593
SHAPE00268,46.013596,11.131458,594
SHAPE00268,46.013596,11.131458,595
SHAPE00268,46.013638,11.131493,596
SHAPE00268,46.0138,11.131599,597
SHAPE00268,46.013885,11.131659,598
SHAPE00268,46.013897,11.131687,599
SHAPE00268,46.013912,11.131711,600
SHAPE00268,46.013943,11.131737,601
SHAPE00268,46.013973,11.13175,602
SHAPE00268,46.014004,11.13175,603
SHAPE00268,46.014038,11.131738,604
SHAPE00268,46.0141,11.131755,605
SHAPE00268,46.014366,11.131882,606
SHAPE00268,46.014755,11.132108,607
SHAPE00268,46.01494,11.13222,608
SHAPE00268,46.01514,11.132341,609
SHAPE00268,46.015354,11.132439,610
SHAPE00268,46.01549,11.132483,611
SHAPE00268,46.01562,11.1325,612
SHAPE00268,46.01707,11.13256,613
SHAPE00268,46.017178,11.132566,614
SHAPE00268,46.017178,11.132566,615
SHAPE00268,46.01729,11.132573,616
SHAPE00268,46.017376,11.132575,617
SHAPE00268,46.017727,11.132592,618
SHAPE00268,46.018024,11.132612,619
SHAPE00268,46.01826,11.132628,620
SHAPE00268,46.018703,11.132745,621
SHAPE00268,46.019176,11.132939,622
SHAPE00268,46.01979,11.133286,623
SHAPE00268,46.019897,11.133345,624
SHAPE00268,46.02017,11.133395,625
SHAPE00268,46.02036,11.133411,626
SHAPE00268,46.02051,11.133395,627
SHAPE00268,46.0212,11.133325,628
SHAPE00268,46.02153,11.133408,629
SHAPE00268,46.021664,11.13344,630
SHAPE00268,46.021793,11.133471,631
SHAPE00268,46.022034,11.133491,632
SHAPE00268,46.022167,11.133483,633
SHAPE00268,46.022266,11.133477,634
SHAPE00268,46.023727,11.133239,635
SHAPE00268,46.024986,11.132924,636
SHAPE00268,46.02526,11.132845,637
SHAPE00268,46.025482,11.132778,638
SHAPE00268,46.025684,11.13273,639
SHAPE00268,46.026596,11.132476,640
SHAPE00268,46.026913,11.132378,641
SHAPE00268,46.02718,11.132319,642
SHAPE00268,46.027332,11.132287,643
SHAPE00268,46.027515,11.132274,644
SHAPE00268,46.02776,11.132305,645
SHAPE00268,46.02857,11.132522,646
SHAPE00268,46.02908,11.132651,647
SHAPE00268,46.02945,11.132755,648
SHAPE00268,46.029675,11.132813,649
SHAPE00268,46.02987,11.13284,650
SHAPE00268,46.0301,11.132844,651
SHAPE00268,46.030396,11.132835,652
SHAPE00268,46.030483,11.132834,653
SHAPE00268,46.03088,11.13282,654
SHAPE00268,46.031178,11.13281,655
SHAPE00268,46.031254,11.132808,656
SHAPE00268,46.031513,11.132798,657
SHAPE00268,46.031876,11.132764,658
SHAPE00268,46.032173,11.132628,659
SHAPE00268,46.032295,11.132509,660
SHAPE00268,46.03231,11.132483,661
SHAPE00268,46.03241,11.132366,662
SHAPE00268,46.032486,11.13226,663
SHAPE00268,46.032536,11.132274,664
SHAPE00268,46.03259,11.132267,665
SHAPE00268,46.032635,11.132241,666
SHAPE00268,46.032684,11.13219,667
SHAPE00268,46.03272,11.132119,668
SHAPE00268,46.032734,11.132036,669
SHAPE00268,46.032764,11.131978,670
SHAPE00268,46.03281,11.13193,671
SHAPE00268,46.0329,11.131875,672
SHAPE00268,46.032955,11.131866,673
SHAPE00268,46.033066,11.131838,674
SHAPE00268,46.033234,11.131779,675
SHAPE00268,46.033657,11.131614,676
SHAPE00268,46.033894,11.131521,677
SHAPE00268,46.033966,11.131497,678
SHAPE00268,46.034847,11.131255,679
SHAPE00268,46.035103,11.131164,680
SHAPE00268,46.03525,11.131085,681
SHAPE00268,46.035397,11.130989,682
SHAPE00268,46.035873,11.130685,683
SHAPE00268,46.035942,11.130642,684
SHAPE00268,46.03609,11.130579,685
SHAPE00268,46.03623,11.130537,686
SHAPE00268,46.03626,11.130529,687
SHAPE00268,46.03653,11.130462,688
SHAPE00268,46.036617,11.130442,689
SHAPE00268,46.03683,11.130423,690
SHAPE00268,46.03701,11.130427,691
SHAPE00268,46.037086,11.130436,692
SHAPE00268,46.03715,11.130445,693
SHAPE00268,46.037403,11.130484,694
SHAPE00268,46.03749,11.130497,695
SHAPE00268,46.037792,11.130551,696
SHAPE00268,46.03782,11.130557,697
SHAPE00268,46.03782,11.130557,698
SHAPE00268,46.038044,11.130608,699
SHAPE00268,46.038162,11.13063,700
SHAPE00268,46.038364,11.130655,701
SHAPE00268,46.038673,11.130713,702
SHAPE00268,46.03898,11.130731,703
SHAPE00268,46.039177,11.130705,704
SHAPE00268,46.03977,11.13059,705
SHAPE00268,46.04014,11.130514,706
SHAPE00268,46.040302,11.130482,707
SHAPE00268,46.040703,11.130498,708
SHAPE00268,46.040974,11.130614,709
SHAPE00268,46.04132,11.130766,710
SHAPE00268,46.041466,11.1308,711
SHAPE00268,46.041603,11.130812,712
SHAPE00268,46.041756,11.130865,713
SHAPE00268,46.041927,11.130983,714
SHAPE00268,46.041958,11.131045,715
SHAPE00268,46.041996,11.131086,716
SHAPE00268,46.042038,11.131115,717
SHAPE00268,46.04208,11.131126,718
SHAPE00268,46.04213,11.131122,719
SHAPE00268,46.04218,11.131098,720
SHAPE00268,46.04227,11.131119,721
SHAPE00268,46.04236,11.131168,722
SHAPE00268,46.04244,11.131234,723
SHAPE00268,46.04259,11.131347,724
SHAPE00268,46.04267,11.131372,725
SHAPE00268,46.042793,11.131374,726
SHAPE00268,46.043015,11.131369,727
SHAPE00268,46.043392,11.131333,728
SHAPE00268,46.04395,11.131256,729
SHAPE00268,46.0442,11.131186,730
SHAPE00268,46.04439,11.13115,731
SHAPE00268,46.044765,11.1311,732
SHAPE00268,46.044895,11.131083,733
SHAPE00268,46.045227,11.131041,734
SHAPE00268,46.04548,11.131016,735
SHAPE00268,46.045647,11.13101,736
SHAPE00268,46.045647,11.13101,737
SHAPE00268,46.045753,11.131006,738
SHAPE00268,46.04622,11.131011,739
SHAPE00268,46.04643,11.131022,740
SHAPE00268,46.04646,11.131025,741
SHAPE00268,46.04664,11.131041,742
SHAPE00268,46.04707,11.131078,743
SHAPE00268,46.047546,11.131118,744
SHAPE00268,46.04785,11.131134,745
SHAPE00268,46.048695,11.131204,746
SHAPE00268,46.048714,11.131206,747
SHAPE00268,46.048878,11.131218,748
SHAPE00268,46.04903,11.131233,749
SHAPE00268,46.04942,11.131259,750
SHAPE00268,46.049564,11.131242,751
SHAPE00268,46.049683,11.131209,752
SHAPE00268,46.04977,11.131147,753
SHAPE00268,46.04987,11.131056,754
SHAPE00268,46.049892,11.131033,755
SHAPE00268,46.049915,11.131071,756
SHAPE00268,46.049942,11.131101,757
SHAPE00268,46.049973,11.131119,758
SHAPE00268,46.050003,11.131125,759
SHAPE00268,46.050037,11.13112,760
SHAPE00268,46.050076,11.131096,761
SHAPE00268,46.050102,11.131058,762
SHAPE00268,46.050125,11.131008,763
SHAPE00268,46.050133,11.130953,764
SHAPE00268,46.05013,11.130896,765
SHAPE00268,46.050163,11.130887,766
SHAPE00268,46.050198,11.130882,767
SHAPE00268,46.050232,11.130859,768
SHAPE00268,46.050385,11.13076,769
SHAPE00268,46.05088,11.130423,770
SHAPE00268,46.051086,11.130291,771
SHAPE00268,46.05125,11.130198,772
SHAPE00268,46.05139,11.130125,773
SHAPE00268,46.051533,11.130064,774
SHAPE00268,46.051662,11.130014,775
SHAPE00268,46.051785,11.129966,776
SHAPE00268,46.051785,11.129966,777
SHAPE00268,46.05187,11.129931,778
SHAPE00268,46.052032,11.129875,779
SHAPE00268,46.052166,11.129841,780
SHAPE00268,46.052277,11.129821,781
SHAPE00268,46.052387,11.129804,782
SHAPE00268,46.052498,11.129793,783
SHAPE00268,46.052612,11.129788,784
SHAPE00268,46.05274,11.129785,785
SHAPE00268,46.052864,11.129783,786
SHAPE00268,46.05321,11.129785,787
SHAPE00268,46.053288,11.129785,788
SHAPE00268,46.053555,11.129779,789
SHAPE00268,46.053608,11.12977,790
SHAPE00268,46.053905,11.129704,791
SHAPE00268,46.054413,11.129564,792
SHAPE00268,46.054626,11.1295,793
SHAPE00268,46.054806,11.129426,794
SHAPE00268,46.054955,11.129334,795
SHAPE00268,46.055145,11.129205,796
SHAPE00268,46.05574,11.128907,797
SHAPE00268,46.0559,11.12883,798
SHAPE00268,46.056034,11.128761,799
SHAPE00268,46.05632,11.128614,800
SHAPE00268,46.056473,11.128536,801
SHAPE00268,46.056553,11.128494,802
SHAPE00268,46.056553,11.128494,803
SHAPE00268,46.05669,11.128423,804
SHAPE00268,46.05675,11.128391,805
SHAPE00268,46.057217,11.128152,806
SHAPE00268,46.057327,11.128096,807
SHAPE00268,46.05739,11.128064,808
SHAPE00268,46.057453,11.12803,809
SHAPE00268,46.057583,11.127963,810
SHAPE00268,46.057926,11.127787,811
SHAPE00268,46.058044,11.127725,812
SHAPE00268,46.058346,11.127578,813
SHAPE00268,46.05843,11.127528,814
SHAPE00268,46.058697,11.127227,815
SHAPE00268,46.05872,11.127197,816
SHAPE00268,46.058857,11.127034,817
SHAPE00268,46.058872,11.127014,818
SHAPE00268,46.05889,11.126991,819
SHAPE00268,46.058933,11.126943,820
SHAPE00268,46.059002,11.126863,821
SHAPE00268,46.059452,11.126387,822
SHAPE00268,46.059452,11.126387,823
SHAPE00268,46.05963,11.126196,824
SHAPE00268,46.05978,11.126045,825
SHAPE00268,46.059864,11.125959,826
SHAPE00268,46.060295,11.125523,827
SHAPE00268,46.060493,11.125322,828
SHAPE00268,46.060665,11.12515,829
SHAPE00268,46.060867,11.124944,830
SHAPE00268,46.060944,11.124866,831
SHAPE00268,46.060917,11.124727,832
SHAPE00268,46.060795,11.124155,833
SHAPE00268,46.060795,11.124155,834
SHAPE00268,46.060745,11.123927,835
SHAPE00268,46.060688,11.123651,836
SHAPE00268,46.06064,11.123409,837
SHAPE00268,46.060608,11.123249,838
SHAPE00268,46.060516,11.122787,839
SHAPE00268,46.060448,11.122419,840
SHAPE00268,46.06038,11.122082,841
SHAPE00268,46.060364,11.121991,842
SHAPE00268,46.06035,11.121917,843
SHAPE00268,46.060253,11.121438,844
SHAPE00268,46.060135,11.120823,845
SHAPE00268,46.060127,11.120793,846
SHAPE00268,46.06012,11.120737,847
SHAPE00268,46.06006,11.120424,848
SHAPE00268,46.060005,11.120167,849
SHAPE00268,46.059963,11.119936,850
SHAPE00268,46.059925,11.119746,851
SHAPE00268,46.059837,11.119297,852
SHAPE00268,46.059837,11.119232,853
SHAPE00268,46.059853,11.119164,854
SHAPE00268,46.059875,11.119123,855
SHAPE00268,46.059895,11.119122,856
SHAPE00268,46.059917,11.119114,857
SHAPE00268,46.05994,11.119102,858
SHAPE00268,46.060005,11.119098,859
SHAPE00268,46.06008,11.119089,860
SHAPE00268,46.06019,11.119024,861
SHAPE00268,46.06025,11.119013,862
SHAPE00268,46.0603,11.11901,863
SHAPE00268,46.060486,11.119009,864
SHAPE00268,46.061283,11.119002,865
SHAPE00268,46.06137,11.119,866
SHAPE00268,46.061462,11.119001,867
SHAPE00268,46.061466,11.119001,868
SHAPE00268,46.061554,11.118999,869
SHAPE00268,46.06168,11.119004,870
SHAPE00268,46.061768,11.119015,871
SHAPE00268,46.06206,11.119064,872
SHAPE00268,46.06215,11.11908,873
SHAPE00268,46.062218,11.11909,874
SHAPE00268,46.062286,11.119093,875
SHAPE00268,46.062347,11.119093,876
SHAPE00268,46.062412,11.119087,877
SHAPE00268,46.06247,11.119082,878
SHAPE00268,46.06281,11.119058,879
SHAPE00268,46.063023,11.119041,880
SHAPE00268,46.063023,11.119041,881
SHAPE00268,46.063034,11.11904,882
SHAPE00268,46.063084,11.119049,883
SHAPE00268,46.06311,11.119057,884
SHAPE00268,46.06314,11.119068,885
SHAPE00268,46.06331,11.11918,886
SHAPE00268,46.06338,11.119234,887
SHAPE00268,46.06354,11.119356,888
SHAPE00268,46.063576,11.119384,889
SHAPE00268,46.063763,11.119538,890
SHAPE00268,46.06383,11.119595,891
SHAPE00268,46.063858,11.119605,892
SHAPE00268,46.063885,11.11961,893
SHAPE00268,46.063908,11.119607,894
SHAPE00268,46.06416,11.119555,895
SHAPE00268,46.064217,11.119543,896
SHAPE00268,46.064377,11.119511,897
SHAPE00268,46.064434,11.119496,898
SHAPE00268,46.064476,11.119487,899
SHAPE00268,46.064693,11.119443,900
SHAPE00268,46.06491,11.119395,901
SHAPE00268,46.065254,11.119317,902
SHAPE00268,46.065334,11.119303,903
SHAPE00268,46.065895,11.119186,904
SHAPE00268,46.065918,11.119182,905
SHAPE00268,46.066055,11.119154,906
SHAPE00268,46.06618,11.119129,907
SHAPE00268,46.066563,11.119054,908
SHAPE00268,46.066654,11.119033,909
SHAPE00268,46.06673,11.119016,910
SHAPE00268,46.06746,11.11886,911
SHAPE00268,46.06797,11.118757,912
SHAPE00268,46.06816,11.118733,913
SHAPE00268,46.06821,11.118727,914
SHAPE00268,46.06821,11.118727,915
SHAPE00268,46.06816,11.118733,916
SHAPE00268,46.06797,11.118757,917
SHAPE00268,46.06746,11.11886,918
SHAPE00268,46.06673,11.119016,919
SHAPE00268,46.066654,11.119033,920
SHAPE00268,46.06664,11.118918,921
SHAPE00268,46.066555,11.118083,922
SHAPE00268,46.06655,11.118046,923
SHAPE00268,46.066547,11.118003,924
SHAPE00268,46.066505,11.11756,925
SHAPE00268,46.066498,11.117434,926
SHAPE00268,46.066494,11.117335,927
SHAPE00268,46.066463,11.11704,928
SHAPE00268,46.066463,11.116983,929
SHAPE00268,46.066463,11.116923,930
SHAPE00268,46.06637,11.115867,931
SHAPE00268,46.06633,11.115495,932
SHAPE00268,46.066246,11.114559,933
SHAPE00268,46.066227,11.114379,934
SHAPE00268,46.06684,11.114675,935
SHAPE00268,46.066917,11.114711,936
SHAPE00268,46.06765,11.115127,937
SHAPE00268,46.067745,11.11518,938
SHAPE00268,46.067833,11.115229,939
SHAPE00268,46.067947,11.115265,940
SHAPE00268,46.068077,11.115251,941
SHAPE00268,46.06814,11.115242,942
SHAPE00268,46.068195,11.115226,943
SHAPE00268,46.068245,11.115202,944
SHAPE00268,46.068336,11.115203,945
SHAPE00268,46.069218,11.115667,946
SHAPE00268,46.069294,11.115717,947
SHAPE00268,46.069496,11.115954,948
SHAPE00268,46.069668,11.116106,949
SHAPE00268,46.069714,11.116115,950
SHAPE00268,46.069798,11.116114,951
SHAPE00268,46.06982,11.11613,952
SHAPE00268,46.069847,11.116138,953
SHAPE00268,46.069874,11.116137,954
SHAPE00268,46.069897,11.116127,955
SHAPE00268,46.069916,11.116275,956
SHAPE00268,46.069973,11.116385,957
SHAPE00268,46.069996,11.116436,958
SHAPE00268,46.07004,11.116528,959
SHAPE00268,46.07017,11.116735,960
SHAPE00268,46.070217,11.116821,961
SHAPE00268,46.07026,11.116964,962
SHAPE00268,46.070263,11.117091,963
SHAPE00268,46.070248,11.117165,964
SHAPE00268,46.07022,11.117258,965
SHAPE00268,46.0702,11.117316,966
SHAPE00268,46.070076,11.117728,967
SHAPE00268,46.070057,11.117887,968
SHAPE00268,46.07007,11.118004,969
SHAPE00268,46.070248,11.118614,970
SHAPE00269,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE00269,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE00269,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE00269,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE00269,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE00269,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE00269,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE00269,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE00269,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE00269,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE00269,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE00269,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE00269,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE00269,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE00269,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE00269,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE00269,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE00269,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE00269,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE00269,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE00269,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE00269,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE00269,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE00269,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE00269,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE00269,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE00269,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE00269,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE00269,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE00269,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE00269,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE00269,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE00269,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE00269,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE00269,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE00269,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE00269,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE00269,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE00269,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE00269,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE00269,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE00269,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE00269,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE00269,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE00269,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE00269,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE00269,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE00269,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE00269,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE00269,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE00269,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE00269,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE00269,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE00269,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE00269,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE00269,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE00269,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE00269,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE00269,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE00269,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE00269,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE00269,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE00269,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE00269,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE00269,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE00269,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE00269,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE00269,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE00269,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE00269,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE00269,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE00269,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE00269,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE00269,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE00269,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE00269,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE00269,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE00269,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE00269,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE00269,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE00269,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE00269,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE00269,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE00269,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE00269,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE00269,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE00269,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE00269,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE00269,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE00269,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE00269,45.88657,11.039377,91
SHAPE00269,45.88651,11.039392,92
SHAPE00269,45.886513,11.039409,93
SHAPE00269,45.88652,11.039475,94
SHAPE00269,45.886555,11.039865,95
SHAPE00269,45.886597,11.040322,96
SHAPE00269,45.886463,11.040315,97
SHAPE00269,45.886463,11.040315,98
SHAPE00269,45.88631,11.040306,99
SHAPE00269,45.886215,11.040309,100
SHAPE00269,45.88601,11.040324,101
SHAPE00269,45.885918,11.040351,102
SHAPE00269,45.8857,11.040504,103
SHAPE00269,45.885628,11.040581,104
SHAPE00269,45.885563,11.040645,105
SHAPE00269,45.885334,11.040854,106
SHAPE00269,45.885284,11.040901,107
SHAPE00269,45.885227,11.040937,108
SHAPE00269,45.885048,11.041104,109
SHAPE00269,45.884747,11.041389,110
SHAPE00269,45.88448,11.041638,111
SHAPE00269,45.884247,11.041745,112
SHAPE00269,45.88423,11.041742,113
SHAPE00269,45.884212,11.041744,114
SHAPE00269,45.884197,11.04175,115
SHAPE00269,45.88405,11.041545,116
SHAPE00269,45.883904,11.041297,117
SHAPE00269,45.883835,11.041175,118
SHAPE00269,45.883568,11.040785,119
SHAPE00269,45.883507,11.040684,120
SHAPE00269,45.883476,11.040634,121
SHAPE00269,45.883133,11.040066,122
SHAPE00269,45.882984,11.039836,123
SHAPE00269,45.882572,11.039195,124
SHAPE00269,45.882416,11.038951,125
SHAPE00269,45.88241,11.038937,126
SHAPE00269,45.88243,11.038905,127
SHAPE00269,45.882435,11.038861,128
SHAPE00269,45.882423,11.03882,129
SHAPE00269,45.882397,11.038798,130
SHAPE00269,45.882362,11.038803,131
SHAPE00269,45.88234,11.038833,132
SHAPE00269,45.882298,11.038771,133
SHAPE00269,45.882126,11.038518,134
SHAPE00269,45.88183,11.038063,135
SHAPE00269,45.88183,11.038063,136
SHAPE00269,45.8815,11.037558,137
SHAPE00269,45.88133,11.037303,138
SHAPE00269,45.881077,11.036938,139
SHAPE00269,45.881012,11.036842,140
SHAPE00269,45.880787,11.036495,141
SHAPE00269,45.88071,11.036379,142
SHAPE00269,45.880596,11.036201,143
SHAPE00269,45.88015,11.035599,144
SHAPE00269,45.879604,11.034999,145
SHAPE00269,45.879402,11.034791,146
SHAPE00269,45.879025,11.03442,147
SHAPE00269,45.87899,11.034382,148
SHAPE00269,45.87863,11.033998,149
SHAPE00269,45.877926,11.033197,150
SHAPE00269,45.87784,11.033154,151
SHAPE00269,45.87778,11.033051,152
SHAPE00269,45.877754,11.033023,153
SHAPE00269,45.877453,11.032681,154
SHAPE00269,45.87722,11.032428,155
SHAPE00269,45.87711,11.032207,156
SHAPE00269,45.87712,11.032174,157
SHAPE00269,45.87713,11.032124,158
SHAPE00269,45.87712,11.032073,159
SHAPE00269,45.877106,11.032027,160
SHAPE00269,45.87708,11.031992,161
SHAPE00269,45.877052,11.031974,162
SHAPE00269,45.87702,11.031966,163
SHAPE00269,45.876995,11.031971,164
SHAPE00269,45.876965,11.031988,165
SHAPE00269,45.876617,11.032024,166
SHAPE00269,45.87649,11.032007,167
SHAPE00269,45.87592,11.031922,168
SHAPE00269,45.875862,11.031912,169
SHAPE00269,45.875793,11.0319,170
SHAPE00269,45.87561,11.031867,171
SHAPE00269,45.87561,11.031867,172
SHAPE00269,45.875328,11.031816,173
SHAPE00269,45.874523,11.03167,174
SHAPE00269,45.87383,11.031557,175
SHAPE00269,45.87321,11.03144,176
SHAPE00269,45.873108,11.031323,177
SHAPE00269,45.87301,11.031183,178
SHAPE00269,45.872993,11.031138,179
SHAPE00269,45.87297,11.0311,180
SHAPE00269,45.872944,11.031072,181
SHAPE00269,45.872883,11.03093,182
SHAPE00269,45.87284,11.030726,183
SHAPE00269,45.872845,11.030426,184
SHAPE00269,45.872833,11.029164,185
SHAPE00269,45.872856,11.0291,186
SHAPE00269,45.87286,11.029088,187
SHAPE00269,45.872864,11.029074,188
SHAPE00269,45.872868,11.029058,189
SHAPE00269,45.872864,11.029043,190
SHAPE00269,45.872864,11.029036,191
SHAPE00269,45.87286,11.029028,192
SHAPE00269,45.872856,11.029021,193
SHAPE00269,45.872826,11.028955,194
SHAPE00269,45.872818,11.028777,195
SHAPE00269,45.872795,11.027532,196
SHAPE00269,45.872784,11.026323,197
SHAPE00269,45.872776,11.02559,198
SHAPE00269,45.87276,11.024456,199
SHAPE00269,45.87276,11.024337,200
SHAPE00269,45.87276,11.024337,201
SHAPE00269,45.87276,11.02427,202
SHAPE00269,45.87275,11.023262,203
SHAPE00269,45.872746,11.022463,204
SHAPE00269,45.872734,11.022193,205
SHAPE00269,45.872715,11.021965,206
SHAPE00269,45.872684,11.021716,207
SHAPE00269,45.872646,11.021494,208
SHAPE00269,45.87259,11.021136,209
SHAPE00269,45.872574,11.020941,210
SHAPE00269,45.8726,11.020896,211
SHAPE00269,45.87262,11.020844,212
SHAPE00269,45.87264,11.020766,213
SHAPE00269,45.872643,11.020684,214
SHAPE00269,45.87263,11.020604,215
SHAPE00269,45.87261,11.020531,216
SHAPE00269,45.872574,11.020474,217
SHAPE00269,45.872536,11.02043,218
SHAPE00269,45.87249,11.020398,219
SHAPE00269,45.87244,11.020382,220
SHAPE00269,45.87241,11.02038,221
SHAPE00269,45.872375,11.020384,222
SHAPE00269,45.872295,11.020287,223
SHAPE00269,45.87218,11.02007,224
SHAPE00269,45.872032,11.019679,225
SHAPE00269,45.87181,11.019259,226
SHAPE00269,45.87164,11.019001,227
SHAPE00269,45.871197,11.018324,228
SHAPE00269,45.870937,11.017923,229
SHAPE00269,45.870556,11.017313,230
SHAPE00269,45.870506,11.017237,231
SHAPE00269,45.87019,11.016737,232
SHAPE00269,45.87019,11.016737,233
SHAPE00269,45.87015,11.016674,234
SHAPE00269,45.869053,11.014891,235
SHAPE00269,45.86887,11.014535,236
SHAPE00269,45.868813,11.014409,237
SHAPE00269,45.868813,11.014409,238
SHAPE00269,45.868565,11.013825,239
SHAPE00269,45.868443,11.01343,240
SHAPE00269,45.868423,11.013336,241
SHAPE00269,45.868393,11.013167,242
SHAPE00269,45.868378,11.01306,243
SHAPE00269,45.868374,11.01298,244
SHAPE00269,45.868374,11.01287,245
SHAPE00269,45.868385,11.012849,246
SHAPE00269,45.868404,11.012794,247
SHAPE00269,45.868412,11.012733,248
SHAPE00269,45.868404,11.012673,249
SHAPE00269,45.868385,11.012621,250
SHAPE00269,45.86836,11.012577,251
SHAPE00269,45.86832,11.012548,252
SHAPE00269,45.86828,11.012535,253
SHAPE00269,45.86824,11.01254,254
SHAPE00269,45.868187,11.012577,255
SHAPE00269,45.868122,11.012444,256
SHAPE00269,45.868,11.012141,257
SHAPE00269,45.867687,11.011245,258
SHAPE00269,45.867447,11.010715,259
SHAPE00269,45.867382,11.010588,260
SHAPE00269,45.86731,11.010462,261
SHAPE00269,45.86722,11.010305,262
SHAPE00269,45.866825,11.009671,263
SHAPE00269,45.86662,11.009332,264
SHAPE00269,45.86655,11.009212,265
SHAPE00269,45.86653,11.009176,266
SHAPE00269,45.866455,11.009021,267
SHAPE00269,45.866405,11.008918,268
SHAPE00269,45.866367,11.008828,269
SHAPE00269,45.866344,11.008743,270
SHAPE00269,45.86632,11.008604,271
SHAPE00269,45.86631,11.008471,272
SHAPE00269,45.86631,11.008412,273
SHAPE00269,45.86632,11.008353,274
SHAPE00269,45.86636,11.008236,275
SHAPE00269,45.866394,11.008195,276
SHAPE00269,45.86643,11.008146,277
SHAPE00269,45.86645,11.008092,278
SHAPE00269,45.866474,11.008034,279
SHAPE00269,45.86649,11.007971,280
SHAPE00269,45.866497,11.007906,281
SHAPE00269,45.866497,11.007839,282
SHAPE00269,45.866493,11.007773,283
SHAPE00269,45.86648,11.00771,284
SHAPE00269,45.866463,11.007649,285
SHAPE00269,45.86644,11.007593,286
SHAPE00269,45.86641,11.007542,287
SHAPE00269,45.866257,11.007278,288
SHAPE00269,45.865963,11.006845,289
SHAPE00269,45.865707,11.00649,290
SHAPE00269,45.865643,11.006384,291
SHAPE00269,45.865467,11.006092,292
SHAPE00269,45.865067,11.005326,293
SHAPE00269,45.864586,11.004451,294
SHAPE00269,45.86439,11.004167,295
SHAPE00269,45.86409,11.003729,296
SHAPE00269,45.86388,11.003442,297
SHAPE00269,45.863724,11.003276,298
SHAPE00269,45.863567,11.003156,299
SHAPE00269,45.8634,11.003058,300
SHAPE00269,45.862057,11.002366,301
SHAPE00269,45.861942,11.002218,302
SHAPE00269,45.861916,11.002181,303
SHAPE00269,45.861843,11.002032,304
SHAPE00269,45.86184,11.001966,305
SHAPE00269,45.861816,11.001905,306
SHAPE00269,45.86179,11.001855,307
SHAPE00269,45.861748,11.001818,308
SHAPE00269,45.861702,11.001698,309
SHAPE00269,45.861652,11.001554,310
SHAPE00269,45.86166,11.001488,311
SHAPE00269,45.861675,11.001422,312
SHAPE00269,45.861813,11.000912,313
SHAPE00269,45.861847,11.000805,314
SHAPE00269,45.861893,11.00068,315
SHAPE00269,45.86192,11.000616,316
SHAPE00269,45.86192,11.000616,317
SHAPE00269,45.862106,11.000177,318
SHAPE00269,45.86216,11.000036,319
SHAPE00269,45.862198,10.99994,320
SHAPE00269,45.86232,10.999634,321
SHAPE00269,45.86243,10.999344,322
SHAPE00269,45.862762,10.998434,323
SHAPE00269,45.862778,10.998383,324
SHAPE00269,45.86313,10.997467,325
SHAPE00269,45.86315,10.99741,326
SHAPE00269,45.86315,10.99741,327
SHAPE00269,45.863174,10.997345,328
SHAPE00269,45.863453,10.996586,329
SHAPE00269,45.863564,10.996232,330
SHAPE00269,45.86359,10.996122,331
SHAPE00269,45.86361,10.996001,332
SHAPE00269,45.86362,10.995779,333
SHAPE00269,45.863575,10.995526,334
SHAPE00269,45.863445,10.995214,335
SHAPE00269,45.86294,10.994555,336
SHAPE00269,45.86242,10.993843,337
SHAPE00269,45.86233,10.993752,338
SHAPE00269,45.86223,10.993675,339
SHAPE00269,45.86211,10.99361,340
SHAPE00269,45.862,10.993566,341
SHAPE00269,45.8619,10.993539,342
SHAPE00269,45.861805,10.993526,343
SHAPE00269,45.861534,10.993492,344
SHAPE00269,45.861454,10.993475,345
SHAPE00269,45.861435,10.993467,346
SHAPE00269,45.861374,10.993442,347
SHAPE00269,45.861248,10.993359,348
SHAPE00269,45.86115,10.993264,349
SHAPE00269,45.86112,10.993228,350
SHAPE00269,45.86109,10.993185,351
SHAPE00269,45.86103,10.993091,352
SHAPE00269,45.860455,10.991934,353
SHAPE00269,45.860188,10.991475,354
SHAPE00269,45.860146,10.991433,355
SHAPE00269,45.860046,10.991339,356
SHAPE00269,45.860046,10.991339,357
SHAPE00269,45.859882,10.991186,358
SHAPE00269,45.859047,10.990681,359
SHAPE00269,45.858788,10.990528,360
SHAPE00269,45.858765,10.990515,361
SHAPE00269,45.857136,10.989562,362
SHAPE00269,45.857094,10.989545,363
SHAPE00269,45.856945,10.989473,364
SHAPE00269,45.856632,10.989326,365
SHAPE00269,45.8566,10.989306,366
SHAPE00269,45.856346,10.989182,367
SHAPE00269,45.856052,10.989032,368
SHAPE00269,45.855923,10.988946,369
SHAPE00269,45.855797,10.988846,370
SHAPE00269,45.85575,10.988801,371
SHAPE00269,45.855705,10.988755,372
SHAPE00269,45.855637,10.988674,373
SHAPE00269,45.855614,10.988648,374
SHAPE00269,45.85559,10.988619,375
SHAPE00269,45.85554,10.988558,376
SHAPE00269,45.855522,10.988528,377
SHAPE00269,45.85539,10.988312,378
SHAPE00269,45.85516,10.987913,379
SHAPE00269,45.854893,10.98746,380
SHAPE00269,45.854813,10.987312,381
SHAPE00269,45.854748,10.987181,382
SHAPE00269,45.854664,10.986967,383
SHAPE00269,45.85458,10.986687,384
SHAPE00269,45.85457,10.986648,385
SHAPE00269,45.854504,10.986365,386
SHAPE00269,45.85447,10.986103,387
SHAPE00269,45.854393,10.985558,388
SHAPE00269,45.854324,10.98501,389
SHAPE00269,45.85421,10.984131,390
SHAPE00269,45.854168,10.983763,391
SHAPE00269,45.854137,10.983513,392
SHAPE00269,45.854103,10.983257,393
SHAPE00269,45.85409,10.983182,394
SHAPE00269,45.854034,10.982833,395
SHAPE00269,45.853985,10.982592,396
SHAPE00269,45.853947,10.982411,397
SHAPE00269,45.85389,10.982208,398
SHAPE00269,45.853806,10.981962,399
SHAPE00269,45.85378,10.981897,400
SHAPE00269,45.853706,10.981713,401
SHAPE00269,45.85369,10.981676,402
SHAPE00269,45.853683,10.981653,403
SHAPE00269,45.85347,10.981087,404
SHAPE00269,45.85326,10.980552,405
SHAPE00269,45.85321,10.980436,406
SHAPE00269,45.853165,10.980339,407
SHAPE00269,45.853085,10.980225,408
SHAPE00269,45.853,10.980123,409
SHAPE00269,45.852905,10.980041,410
SHAPE00269,45.85275,10.979929,411
SHAPE00269,45.852722,10.979916,412
SHAPE00269,45.85251,10.979799,413
SHAPE00269,45.852486,10.979788,414
SHAPE00269,45.85222,10.97963,415
SHAPE00269,45.852165,10.979592,416
SHAPE00269,45.852016,10.979497,417
SHAPE00269,45.85198,10.979467,418
SHAPE00269,45.851944,10.979437,419
SHAPE00269,45.851917,10.979406,420
SHAPE00269,45.851864,10.979337,421
SHAPE00269,45.851795,10.979223,422
SHAPE00269,45.851776,10.979195,423
SHAPE00269,45.85172,10.979114,424
SHAPE00269,45.851696,10.979068,425
SHAPE00269,45.851612,10.978929,426
SHAPE00269,45.851578,10.978865,427
SHAPE00269,45.851547,10.978811,428
SHAPE00269,45.851547,10.978811,429
SHAPE00269,45.851513,10.97875,430
SHAPE00269,45.85144,10.978605,431
SHAPE00269,45.851364,10.97849,432
SHAPE00269,45.85133,10.978433,433
SHAPE00269,45.851215,10.97825,434
SHAPE00269,45.85113,10.978104,435
SHAPE00269,45.851044,10.977944,436
SHAPE00269,45.851025,10.977909,437
SHAPE00269,45.850967,10.97781,438
SHAPE00269,45.850933,10.977731,439
SHAPE00269,45.850903,10.977644,440
SHAPE00269,45.850872,10.977503,441
SHAPE00269,45.850838,10.977284,442
SHAPE00269,45.850822,10.977093,443
SHAPE00269,45.850826,10.976871,444
SHAPE00269,45.850826,10.976856,445
SHAPE00269,45.850845,10.976643,446
SHAPE00269,45.85091,10.976217,447
SHAPE00269,45.851006,10.975455,448
SHAPE00269,45.851086,10.974838,449
SHAPE00269,45.851135,10.974593,450
SHAPE00269,45.8512,10.974352,451
SHAPE00269,45.85121,10.974316,452
SHAPE00269,45.851215,10.974275,453
SHAPE00269,45.851276,10.973703,454
SHAPE00269,45.851376,10.973235,455
SHAPE00269,45.851597,10.972616,456
SHAPE00269,45.85167,10.972445,457
SHAPE00269,45.851833,10.972049,458
SHAPE00269,45.851833,10.972049,459
SHAPE00269,45.852062,10.971505,460
SHAPE00269,45.85207,10.971484,461
SHAPE00269,45.852352,10.970753,462
SHAPE00269,45.852436,10.970543,463
SHAPE00269,45.85245,10.970508,464
SHAPE00269,45.852524,10.970325,465
SHAPE00269,45.85259,10.970149,466
SHAPE00269,45.85317,10.968691,467
SHAPE00269,45.853233,10.968545,468
SHAPE00269,45.85339,10.968103,469
SHAPE00269,45.853497,10.967813,470
SHAPE00269,45.853596,10.967516,471
SHAPE00269,45.853596,10.967516,472
SHAPE00269,45.853615,10.967465,473
SHAPE00269,45.853657,10.967273,474
SHAPE00269,45.853695,10.967096,475
SHAPE00269,45.85372,10.966764,476
SHAPE00269,45.853683,10.966064,477
SHAPE00269,45.85363,10.965144,478
SHAPE00269,45.85362,10.964933,479
SHAPE00269,45.853596,10.964272,480
SHAPE00269,45.85366,10.963554,481
SHAPE00269,45.85384,10.961973,482
SHAPE00269,45.853867,10.961433,483
SHAPE00269,45.85383,10.959575,484
SHAPE00269,45.853855,10.959114,485
SHAPE00269,45.85389,10.958848,486
SHAPE00269,45.853996,10.958323,487
SHAPE00269,45.854095,10.957947,488
SHAPE00269,45.854374,10.9571,489
SHAPE00269,45.854416,10.95695,490
SHAPE00269,45.854477,10.956726,491
SHAPE00269,45.854546,10.956408,492
SHAPE00269,45.854588,10.95607,493
SHAPE00269,45.854607,10.95586,494
SHAPE00269,45.854618,10.955782,495
SHAPE00269,45.854626,10.955687,496
SHAPE00269,45.854633,10.955513,497
SHAPE00269,45.854633,10.955343,498
SHAPE00269,45.854572,10.95482,499
SHAPE00269,45.854507,10.954373,500
SHAPE00269,45.8543,10.953075,501
SHAPE00269,45.854286,10.95293,502
SHAPE00269,45.854282,10.952789,503
SHAPE00269,45.85428,10.952622,504
SHAPE00269,45.854282,10.952456,505
SHAPE00269,45.85431,10.952085,506
SHAPE00269,45.854443,10.951062,507
SHAPE00269,45.85467,10.949212,508
SHAPE00269,45.85467,10.949212,509
SHAPE00269,45.854675,10.949173,510
SHAPE00269,45.85503,10.946424,511
SHAPE00269,45.85503,10.946424,512
SHAPE00269,45.855038,10.946356,513
SHAPE00269,45.85505,10.946228,514
SHAPE00269,45.855484,10.942694,515
SHAPE00269,45.855503,10.94252,516
SHAPE00269,45.855515,10.942365,517
SHAPE00269,45.85551,10.942232,518
SHAPE00269,45.85551,10.942085,519
SHAPE00269,45.8555,10.941931,520
SHAPE00269,45.85548,10.941798,521
SHAPE00269,45.855453,10.941666,522
SHAPE00269,45.85539,10.941403,523
SHAPE00269,45.8553,10.941089,524
SHAPE00269,45.854767,10.939178,525
SHAPE00269,45.854485,10.93822,526
SHAPE00269,45.85424,10.937426,527
SHAPE00269,45.85422,10.937328,528
SHAPE00269,45.85421,10.937227,529
SHAPE00269,45.854164,10.936876,530
SHAPE00269,45.854145,10.936511,531
SHAPE00269,45.854153,10.93635,532
SHAPE00269,45.85418,10.936179,533
SHAPE00269,45.854267,10.935736,534
SHAPE00269,45.854446,10.934974,535
SHAPE00269,45.854538,10.934559,536
SHAPE00269,45.854546,10.934518,537
SHAPE00269,45.85463,10.93414,538
SHAPE00269,45.854652,10.934036,539
SHAPE00269,45.85484,10.933211,540
SHAPE00269,45.854893,10.932967,541
SHAPE00269,45.854965,10.932694,542
SHAPE00269,45.85504,10.932456,543
SHAPE00269,45.855106,10.932283,544
SHAPE00269,45.85515,10.932216,545
SHAPE00269,45.855186,10.932206,546
SHAPE00269,45.85522,10.932187,547
SHAPE00269,45.855255,10.932158,548
SHAPE00269,45.855286,10.932122,549
SHAPE00269,45.855362,10.932101,550
SHAPE00269,45.855488,10.932125,551
SHAPE00269,45.855614,10.932152,552
SHAPE00269,45.855747,10.932211,553
SHAPE00269,45.855747,10.932211,554
SHAPE00269,45.855785,10.932227,555
SHAPE00269,45.856026,10.932335,556
SHAPE00269,45.856064,10.932347,557
SHAPE00269,45.856102,10.932349,558
SHAPE00269,45.85616,10.932343,559
SHAPE00269,45.856197,10.932337,560
SHAPE00269,45.856236,10.932326,561
SHAPE00269,45.856262,10.93231,562
SHAPE00269,45.85629,10.932287,563
SHAPE00269,45.856327,10.932252,564
SHAPE00269,45.856358,10.932219,565
SHAPE00269,45.856396,10.932167,566
SHAPE00269,45.85644,10.932071,567
SHAPE00269,45.85647,10.931968,568
SHAPE00269,45.85669,10.930833,569
SHAPE00269,45.856705,10.930793,570
SHAPE00269,45.856728,10.930757,571
SHAPE00269,45.85674,10.930741,572
SHAPE00269,45.856754,10.930731,573
SHAPE00269,45.856773,10.930724,574
SHAPE00269,45.856796,10.930723,575
SHAPE00269,45.856815,10.930726,576
SHAPE00269,45.856834,10.930733,577
SHAPE00269,45.85685,10.930748,578
SHAPE00269,45.85686,10.930775,579
SHAPE00269,45.85688,10.930831,580
SHAPE00269,45.856884,10.930873,581
SHAPE00269,45.85688,10.930914,582
SHAPE00269,45.856846,10.931059,583
SHAPE00269,45.85682,10.931188,584
SHAPE00269,45.856796,10.931294,585
SHAPE00269,45.856792,10.931323,586
SHAPE00269,45.856785,10.931384,587
SHAPE00269,45.856777,10.931446,588
SHAPE00269,45.856773,10.931494,589
SHAPE00269,45.856773,10.931766,590
SHAPE00269,45.85679,10.931857,591
SHAPE00269,45.8568,10.931941,592
SHAPE00269,45.85684,10.932112,593
SHAPE00269,45.85694,10.932482,594
SHAPE00269,45.857105,10.93309,595
SHAPE00269,45.857243,10.933578,596
SHAPE00269,45.85727,10.933707,597
SHAPE00269,45.857285,10.933818,598
SHAPE00269,45.857292,10.933963,599
SHAPE00269,45.85729,10.934351,600
SHAPE00269,45.85729,10.934479,601
SHAPE00269,45.857285,10.934886,602
SHAPE00269,45.857277,10.935005,603
SHAPE00269,45.857273,10.935078,604
SHAPE00269,45.85726,10.935173,605
SHAPE00269,45.85718,10.935545,606
SHAPE00269,45.857174,10.935588,607
SHAPE00269,45.857155,10.935678,608
SHAPE00269,45.857147,10.935777,609
SHAPE00269,45.857132,10.936926,610
SHAPE00269,45.85714,10.937219,611
SHAPE00269,45.857136,10.93748,612
SHAPE00269,45.857132,10.93779,613
SHAPE00269,45.857143,10.937999,614
SHAPE00269,45.857174,10.938249,615
SHAPE00269,45.857258,10.938768,616
SHAPE00269,45.85727,10.938903,617
SHAPE00269,45.857277,10.939038,618
SHAPE00269,45.857338,10.940188,619
SHAPE00269,45.857334,10.940375,620
SHAPE00269,45.857304,10.940496,621
SHAPE00269,45.857254,10.94061,622
SHAPE00269,45.857075,10.940899,623
SHAPE00269,45.856884,10.941193,624
SHAPE00269,45.85682,10.941335,625
SHAPE00269,45.85679,10.941435,626
SHAPE00269,45.85677,10.941518,627
SHAPE00269,45.856647,10.942079,628
SHAPE00269,45.85653,10.942719,629
SHAPE00269,45.856506,10.942878,630
SHAPE00269,45.856506,10.942955,631
SHAPE00269,45.856506,10.942994,632
SHAPE00269,45.85651,10.943016,633
SHAPE00269,45.856518,10.943033,634
SHAPE00269,45.85653,10.94305,635
SHAPE00269,45.856552,10.943069,636
SHAPE00269,45.856567,10.943076,637
SHAPE00269,45.856586,10.943085,638
SHAPE00269,45.856606,10.943082,639
SHAPE00269,45.85662,10.943071,640
SHAPE00269,45.856636,10.943057,641
SHAPE00269,45.85665,10.943034,642
SHAPE00269,45.856663,10.943013,643
SHAPE00269,45.856678,10.942981,644
SHAPE00269,45.856766,10.942723,645
SHAPE00269,45.856846,10.942468,646
SHAPE00269,45.85694,10.942196,647
SHAPE00269,45.857037,10.942011,648
SHAPE00269,45.857384,10.941506,649
SHAPE00269,45.857735,10.94099,650
SHAPE00269,45.85783,10.940846,651
SHAPE00269,45.857883,10.940717,652
SHAPE00269,45.857937,10.940554,653
SHAPE00269,45.857964,10.940355,654
SHAPE00269,45.85796,10.939878,655
SHAPE00269,45.857937,10.939374,656
SHAPE00269,45.857933,10.939123,657
SHAPE00269,45.85795,10.939002,658
SHAPE00269,45.857975,10.9389,659
SHAPE00269,45.858086,10.93834,660
SHAPE00269,45.858128,10.938126,661
SHAPE00269,45.85825,10.937845,662
SHAPE00269,45.858368,10.937715,663
SHAPE00269,45.85853,10.937656,664
SHAPE00269,45.858814,10.937708,665
SHAPE00269,45.859005,10.937684,666
SHAPE00269,45.85914,10.937528,667
SHAPE00269,45.859245,10.937312,668
SHAPE00269,45.859356,10.937023,669
SHAPE00269,45.8595,10.936636,670
SHAPE00269,45.859543,10.936528,671
SHAPE00269,45.85966,10.936319,672
SHAPE00269,45.8598,10.936145,673
SHAPE00269,45.859997,10.936067,674
SHAPE00269,45.86012,10.936101,675
SHAPE00269,45.86021,10.936192,676
SHAPE00269,45.86031,10.936376,677
SHAPE00269,45.860348,10.936584,678
SHAPE00269,45.860397,10.937044,679
SHAPE00269,45.860447,10.937187,680
SHAPE00269,45.860535,10.937293,681
SHAPE00269,45.860653,10.937365,682
SHAPE00269,45.860714,10.93737,683
SHAPE00269,45.860714,10.93737,684
SHAPE00269,45.86074,10.937372,685
SHAPE00269,45.86115,10.9373,686
SHAPE00269,45.86121,10.937363,687
SHAPE00269,45.8612,10.937508,688
SHAPE00269,45.861134,10.93759,689
SHAPE00269,45.860645,10.937898,690
SHAPE00269,45.860588,10.937934,691
SHAPE00269,45.860443,10.938032,692
SHAPE00269,45.8604,10.938073,693
SHAPE00269,45.860283,10.938196,694
SHAPE00269,45.860207,10.938346,695
SHAPE00269,45.860004,10.938825,696
SHAPE00269,45.859917,10.938965,697
SHAPE00269,45.85973,10.939162,698
SHAPE00269,45.859665,10.939294,699
SHAPE00269,45.859695,10.93936,700
SHAPE00269,45.859756,10.939402,701
SHAPE00269,45.859867,10.939391,702
SHAPE00269,45.86,10.939297,703
SHAPE00269,45.86013,10.93921,704
SHAPE00269,45.860332,10.939128,705
SHAPE00269,45.860966,10.939064,706
SHAPE00269,45.861183,10.938861,707
SHAPE00269,45.861286,10.938773,708
SHAPE00269,45.861347,10.938627,709
SHAPE00269,45.86159,10.938121,710
SHAPE00269,45.86181,10.937861,711
SHAPE00269,45.86203,10.937646,712
SHAPE00269,45.86216,10.937577,713
SHAPE00269,45.86227,10.937571,714
SHAPE00269,45.86244,10.937606,715
SHAPE00269,45.862625,10.93774,716
SHAPE00269,45.862823,10.937914,717
SHAPE00269,45.86329,10.938239,718
SHAPE00269,45.86344,10.938295,719
SHAPE00269,45.863533,10.938314,720
SHAPE00269,45.863518,10.938408,721
SHAPE00269,45.863483,10.938423,722
SHAPE00269,45.863235,10.938348,723
SHAPE00269,45.863056,10.938232,724
SHAPE00269,45.862988,10.938179,725
SHAPE00269,45.86295,10.938172,726
SHAPE00269,45.86292,10.93819,727
SHAPE00269,45.862923,10.938232,728
SHAPE00269,45.862953,10.938354,729
SHAPE00269,45.863075,10.938619,730
SHAPE00269,45.863087,10.938716,731
SHAPE00269,45.863052,10.938738,732
SHAPE00269,45.863346,10.939017,733
SHAPE00269,45.86343,10.939089,734
SHAPE00269,45.863537,10.939129,735
SHAPE00269,45.863976,10.939195,736
SHAPE00269,45.864113,10.939243,737
SHAPE00269,45.86418,10.939236,738
SHAPE00269,45.864285,10.939153,739
SHAPE00269,45.864403,10.938944,740
SHAPE00269,45.864487,10.938822,741
SHAPE00269,45.864555,10.938752,742
SHAPE00269,45.864655,10.938734,743
SHAPE00269,45.86479,10.938769,744
SHAPE00269,45.865086,10.938918,745
SHAPE00269,45.865242,10.938925,746
SHAPE00269,45.865345,10.93898,747
SHAPE00269,45.865402,10.939022,748
SHAPE00269,45.865463,10.939106,749
SHAPE00269,45.8655,10.939159,750
SHAPE00269,45.865536,10.939166,751
SHAPE00269,45.86566,10.939104,752
SHAPE00269,45.865738,10.939084,753
SHAPE00269,45.86579,10.939084,754
SHAPE00269,45.865875,10.939156,755
SHAPE00269,45.86597,10.939278,756
SHAPE00269,45.866035,10.939399,757
SHAPE00269,45.866085,10.93947,758
SHAPE00269,45.866154,10.939527,759
SHAPE00269,45.86626,10.939391,760
SHAPE00269,45.86639,10.939174,761
SHAPE00269,45.866463,10.938985,762
SHAPE00269,45.866516,10.938778,763
SHAPE00269,45.866528,10.938543,764
SHAPE00269,45.86654,10.938474,765
SHAPE00269,45.86656,10.938434,766
SHAPE00269,45.866684,10.938266,767
SHAPE00269,45.866802,10.938151,768
SHAPE00269,45.86684,10.938115,769
SHAPE00269,45.866913,10.938033,770
SHAPE00269,45.866936,10.937948,771
SHAPE00269,45.866943,10.937838,772
SHAPE00269,45.86693,10.9377,773
SHAPE00269,45.86686,10.937518,774
SHAPE00269,45.86686,10.937468,775
SHAPE00269,45.866867,10.937415,776
SHAPE00269,45.866882,10.937344,777
SHAPE00269,45.86698,10.937393,778
SHAPE00269,45.86706,10.937417,779
SHAPE00269,45.86718,10.937415,780
SHAPE00269,45.867374,10.93733,781
SHAPE00269,45.867542,10.937201,782
SHAPE00269,45.867714,10.937124,783
SHAPE00269,45.867817,10.9371,784
SHAPE00269,45.867954,10.9371,785
SHAPE00269,45.868374,10.937117,786
SHAPE00269,45.868504,10.937128,787
SHAPE00269,45.868595,10.937158,788
SHAPE00269,45.868668,10.937201,789
SHAPE00269,45.868702,10.937295,790
SHAPE00269,45.8687,10.937387,791
SHAPE00269,45.868668,10.937474,792
SHAPE00269,45.868614,10.937488,793
SHAPE00269,45.86858,10.937696,794
SHAPE00269,45.86865,10.937807,795
SHAPE00269,45.868675,10.937874,796
SHAPE00269,45.86872,10.938002,797
SHAPE00269,45.868763,10.938098,798
SHAPE00269,45.868866,10.938281,799
SHAPE00269,45.868904,10.938314,800
SHAPE00269,45.868904,10.938314,801
SHAPE00269,45.868866,10.938281,802
SHAPE00269,45.868763,10.938098,803
SHAPE00269,45.86872,10.938002,804
SHAPE00269,45.868675,10.937874,805
SHAPE00269,45.86865,10.937807,806
SHAPE00269,45.868668,10.937474,807
SHAPE00269,45.868614,10.937488,808
SHAPE00269,45.868576,10.937497,809
SHAPE00269,45.868443,10.937464,810
SHAPE00269,45.868362,10.93742,811
SHAPE00269,45.868282,10.937391,812
SHAPE00269,45.868206,10.937396,813
SHAPE00269,45.868126,10.93745,814
SHAPE00269,45.867752,10.93791,815
SHAPE00269,45.867683,10.938045,816
SHAPE00269,45.867645,10.9382,817
SHAPE00269,45.867638,10.938326,818
SHAPE00269,45.86766,10.938471,819
SHAPE00269,45.867718,10.938652,820
SHAPE00269,45.867897,10.939041,821
SHAPE00269,45.868015,10.939303,822
SHAPE00269,45.86806,10.939421,823
SHAPE00269,45.86813,10.939548,824
SHAPE00269,45.868046,10.939723,825
SHAPE00269,45.86798,10.939816,826
SHAPE00269,45.867886,10.939959,827
SHAPE00269,45.86787,10.93998,828
SHAPE00269,45.86787,10.93998,829
SHAPE00269,45.867794,10.940102,830
SHAPE00269,45.867733,10.940291,831
SHAPE00269,45.86769,10.940582,832
SHAPE00269,45.86755,10.942214,833
SHAPE00269,45.867496,10.942677,834
SHAPE00269,45.86749,10.942719,835
SHAPE00269,45.86747,10.942834,836
SHAPE00269,45.867447,10.942968,837
SHAPE00269,45.867455,10.943069,838
SHAPE00269,45.867496,10.943144,839
SHAPE00269,45.867554,10.943169,840
SHAPE00269,45.86761,10.943171,841
SHAPE00269,45.867657,10.943118,842
SHAPE00269,45.867695,10.943004,843
SHAPE00269,45.86771,10.942889,844
SHAPE00269,45.86775,10.942531,845
SHAPE00269,45.867798,10.942422,846
SHAPE00269,45.86789,10.942327,847
SHAPE00269,45.867966,10.942291,848
SHAPE00269,45.868122,10.942244,849
SHAPE00269,45.868416,10.942128,850
SHAPE00269,45.868813,10.942027,851
SHAPE00269,45.868885,10.942028,852
SHAPE00269,45.868942,10.942068,853
SHAPE00269,45.86897,10.942151,854
SHAPE00269,45.868954,10.942244,855
SHAPE00269,45.868904,10.942298,856
SHAPE00269,45.868755,10.942309,857
SHAPE00269,45.868706,10.942327,858
SHAPE00269,45.868607,10.942422,859
SHAPE00269,45.868603,10.942431,860
SHAPE00269,45.86858,10.942503,861
SHAPE00269,45.868553,10.942585,862
SHAPE00269,45.86829,10.943613,863
SHAPE00269,45.868267,10.943648,864
SHAPE00269,45.86821,10.943741,865
SHAPE00269,45.868057,10.943991,866
SHAPE00269,45.867973,10.944347,867
SHAPE00269,45.867836,10.945471,868
SHAPE00269,45.867817,10.945598,869
SHAPE00269,45.867783,10.945701,870
SHAPE00269,45.867733,10.945761,871
SHAPE00269,45.86769,10.94579,872
SHAPE00269,45.867638,10.945798,873
SHAPE00269,45.866974,10.945662,874
SHAPE00269,45.866905,10.945657,875
SHAPE00269,45.866837,10.945689,876
SHAPE00269,45.866783,10.945747,877
SHAPE00269,45.866753,10.945845,878
SHAPE00269,45.86672,10.946158,879
SHAPE00269,45.86675,10.946432,880
SHAPE00269,45.866848,10.946671,881
SHAPE00269,45.86704,10.946985,882
SHAPE00269,45.867157,10.947225,883
SHAPE00269,45.86723,10.947471,884
SHAPE00269,45.867264,10.947754,885
SHAPE00269,45.867306,10.948089,886
SHAPE00269,45.86732,10.948508,887
SHAPE00269,45.867306,10.948721,888
SHAPE00269,45.86724,10.948856,889
SHAPE00269,45.867104,10.948885,890
SHAPE00269,45.866344,10.948817,891
SHAPE00269,45.86557,10.948972,892
SHAPE00269,45.86534,10.949086,893
SHAPE00269,45.865158,10.949294,894
SHAPE00269,45.865044,10.949445,895
SHAPE00269,45.864933,10.949604,896
SHAPE00269,45.864803,10.94981,897
SHAPE00269,45.864723,10.949941,898
SHAPE00269,45.864613,10.950085,899
SHAPE00269,45.864613,10.950085,900
SHAPE00269,45.86451,10.950213,901
SHAPE00269,45.86442,10.950795,902
SHAPE00269,45.86444,10.951122,903
SHAPE00269,45.86449,10.95124,904
SHAPE00269,45.864582,10.951261,905
SHAPE00269,45.86474,10.951133,906
SHAPE00269,45.864906,10.950932,907
SHAPE00269,45.865044,10.950899,908
SHAPE00269,45.865173,10.950935,909
SHAPE00269,45.865246,10.951056,910
SHAPE00269,45.865314,10.951537,911
SHAPE00269,45.865406,10.951802,912
SHAPE00269,45.866024,10.952921,913
SHAPE00269,45.86633,10.953254,914
SHAPE00269,45.866634,10.953539,915
SHAPE00269,45.866634,10.953539,916
SHAPE00269,45.866722,10.95362,917
SHAPE00269,45.866863,10.953754,918
SHAPE00269,45.866962,10.953979,919
SHAPE00269,45.86698,10.954293,920
SHAPE00269,45.86689,10.954682,921
SHAPE00269,45.866764,10.955087,922
SHAPE00269,45.866604,10.955352,923
SHAPE00269,45.866493,10.955576,924
SHAPE00269,45.86617,10.956489,925
SHAPE00269,45.865856,10.956964,926
SHAPE00269,45.8655,10.95806,927
SHAPE00269,45.865303,10.958908,928
SHAPE00269,45.865215,10.959826,929
SHAPE00269,45.865276,10.960719,930
SHAPE00269,45.8654,10.961062,931
SHAPE00269,45.865414,10.961205,932
SHAPE00269,45.865414,10.96168,933
SHAPE00269,45.865425,10.961968,934
SHAPE00269,45.86543,10.962061,935
SHAPE00269,45.865448,10.962236,936
SHAPE00269,45.865456,10.962518,937
SHAPE00269,45.865494,10.962705,938
SHAPE00269,45.865475,10.962721,939
SHAPE00269,45.865475,10.962721,940
SHAPE00269,45.865494,10.962705,941
SHAPE00269,45.865456,10.962518,942
SHAPE00269,45.865448,10.962236,943
SHAPE00269,45.86543,10.962061,944
SHAPE00269,45.865425,10.961968,945
SHAPE00269,45.865414,10.96168,946
SHAPE00269,45.865414,10.961205,947
SHAPE00269,45.8654,10.961062,948
SHAPE00269,45.865276,10.960719,949
SHAPE00269,45.865215,10.959826,950
SHAPE00269,45.865303,10.958908,951
SHAPE00269,45.8655,10.95806,952
SHAPE00269,45.865856,10.956964,953
SHAPE00269,45.86617,10.956489,954
SHAPE00269,45.866493,10.955576,955
SHAPE00269,45.866604,10.955352,956
SHAPE00269,45.866764,10.955087,957
SHAPE00269,45.86689,10.954682,958
SHAPE00269,45.86698,10.954293,959
SHAPE00269,45.866962,10.953979,960
SHAPE00269,45.866863,10.953754,961
SHAPE00269,45.866722,10.95362,962
SHAPE00269,45.866634,10.953539,963
SHAPE00269,45.866516,10.953429,964
SHAPE00269,45.866516,10.953429,965
SHAPE00269,45.86633,10.953254,966
SHAPE00269,45.866024,10.952921,967
SHAPE00269,45.865406,10.951802,968
SHAPE00269,45.865314,10.951537,969
SHAPE00269,45.865246,10.951056,970
SHAPE00269,45.865173,10.950935,971
SHAPE00269,45.865044,10.950899,972
SHAPE00269,45.864906,10.950932,973
SHAPE00269,45.86474,10.951133,974
SHAPE00269,45.864582,10.951261,975
SHAPE00269,45.86449,10.95124,976
SHAPE00269,45.86444,10.951122,977
SHAPE00269,45.86442,10.950795,978
SHAPE00269,45.86451,10.950213,979
SHAPE00269,45.864502,10.950229,980
SHAPE00269,45.864502,10.950229,981
SHAPE00269,45.86451,10.950213,982
SHAPE00269,45.864723,10.949941,983
SHAPE00269,45.864803,10.94981,984
SHAPE00269,45.864933,10.949604,985
SHAPE00269,45.865044,10.949445,986
SHAPE00269,45.865158,10.949294,987
SHAPE00269,45.86534,10.949086,988
SHAPE00269,45.86557,10.948972,989
SHAPE00269,45.866344,10.948817,990
SHAPE00269,45.867104,10.948885,991
SHAPE00269,45.86724,10.948856,992
SHAPE00269,45.867306,10.948721,993
SHAPE00269,45.86732,10.948508,994
SHAPE00269,45.867306,10.948089,995
SHAPE00269,45.867264,10.947754,996
SHAPE00269,45.86723,10.947471,997
SHAPE00269,45.867157,10.947225,998
SHAPE00269,45.86704,10.946985,999
SHAPE00269,45.866848,10.946671,1000
SHAPE00269,45.86675,10.946432,1001
SHAPE00269,45.86672,10.946158,1002
SHAPE00269,45.866753,10.945845,1003
SHAPE00269,45.866783,10.945747,1004
SHAPE00269,45.866837,10.945689,1005
SHAPE00269,45.866905,10.945657,1006
SHAPE00269,45.866974,10.945662,1007
SHAPE00269,45.867638,10.945798,1008
SHAPE00269,45.86769,10.94579,1009
SHAPE00269,45.867733,10.945761,1010
SHAPE00269,45.867783,10.945701,1011
SHAPE00269,45.867817,10.945598,1012
SHAPE00269,45.867836,10.945471,1013
SHAPE00269,45.867973,10.944347,1014
SHAPE00269,45.868057,10.943991,1015
SHAPE00269,45.86821,10.943741,1016
SHAPE00269,45.868267,10.943648,1017
SHAPE00269,45.86829,10.943613,1018
SHAPE00269,45.868553,10.942585,1019
SHAPE00269,45.86858,10.942503,1020
SHAPE00269,45.868603,10.942431,1021
SHAPE00269,45.868607,10.942422,1022
SHAPE00269,45.868706,10.942327,1023
SHAPE00269,45.868755,10.942309,1024
SHAPE00269,45.868904,10.942298,1025
SHAPE00269,45.868954,10.942244,1026
SHAPE00269,45.86897,10.942151,1027
SHAPE00269,45.868942,10.942068,1028
SHAPE00269,45.868885,10.942028,1029
SHAPE00269,45.868813,10.942027,1030
SHAPE00269,45.868416,10.942128,1031
SHAPE00269,45.868122,10.942244,1032
SHAPE00269,45.867966,10.942291,1033
SHAPE00269,45.86789,10.942327,1034
SHAPE00269,45.867798,10.942422,1035
SHAPE00269,45.86775,10.942531,1036
SHAPE00269,45.86771,10.942889,1037
SHAPE00269,45.867695,10.943004,1038
SHAPE00269,45.867657,10.943118,1039
SHAPE00269,45.86761,10.943171,1040
SHAPE00269,45.867554,10.943169,1041
SHAPE00269,45.867496,10.943144,1042
SHAPE00269,45.867455,10.943069,1043
SHAPE00269,45.867447,10.942968,1044
SHAPE00269,45.86747,10.942834,1045
SHAPE00269,45.86749,10.942719,1046
SHAPE00269,45.867496,10.942677,1047
SHAPE00269,45.86755,10.942214,1048
SHAPE00269,45.86769,10.940582,1049
SHAPE00269,45.867733,10.940291,1050
SHAPE00269,45.867794,10.940102,1051
SHAPE00269,45.86787,10.93998,1052
SHAPE00269,45.867886,10.939959,1053
SHAPE00269,45.86792,10.939906,1054
SHAPE00269,45.86792,10.939906,1055
SHAPE00269,45.86798,10.939816,1056
SHAPE00269,45.868046,10.939723,1057
SHAPE00269,45.86813,10.939548,1058
SHAPE00269,45.86838,10.93984,1059
SHAPE00269,45.868477,10.939989,1060
SHAPE00269,45.868526,10.940176,1061
SHAPE00269,45.868565,10.940416,1062
SHAPE00269,45.868614,10.940742,1063
SHAPE00269,45.86867,10.940974,1064
SHAPE00269,45.86874,10.941098,1065
SHAPE00269,45.86884,10.941214,1066
SHAPE00269,45.869247,10.941558,1067
SHAPE00269,45.869453,10.941685,1068
SHAPE00269,45.8697,10.94174,1069
SHAPE00269,45.87033,10.94178,1070
SHAPE00269,45.870617,10.941799,1071
SHAPE00269,45.870834,10.941698,1072
SHAPE00269,45.870937,10.941621,1073
SHAPE00269,45.87105,10.941463,1074
SHAPE00269,45.87112,10.941284,1075
SHAPE00269,45.871166,10.941073,1076
SHAPE00269,45.871174,10.940864,1077
SHAPE00269,45.87104,10.939761,1078
SHAPE00269,45.871025,10.939585,1079
SHAPE00269,45.87102,10.939403,1080
SHAPE00269,45.87104,10.939214,1081
SHAPE00269,45.87109,10.93902,1082
SHAPE00269,45.871326,10.938349,1083
SHAPE00269,45.871445,10.93802,1084
SHAPE00269,45.871574,10.937727,1085
SHAPE00269,45.871635,10.937629,1086
SHAPE00269,45.871704,10.937532,1087
SHAPE00269,45.871845,10.937395,1088
SHAPE00269,45.872,10.93728,1089
SHAPE00269,45.87216,10.937186,1090
SHAPE00269,45.872307,10.93712,1091
SHAPE00269,45.872986,10.936887,1092
SHAPE00269,45.873093,10.936836,1093
SHAPE00269,45.873188,10.936746,1094
SHAPE00269,45.873245,10.936593,1095
SHAPE00269,45.873257,10.93646,1096
SHAPE00269,45.873245,10.936309,1097
SHAPE00269,45.873234,10.936276,1098
SHAPE00269,45.87319,10.936158,1099
SHAPE00269,45.873085,10.935997,1100
SHAPE00269,45.872955,10.935824,1101
SHAPE00269,45.87287,10.935742,1102
SHAPE00269,45.872738,10.935668,1103
SHAPE00269,45.872314,10.935575,1104
SHAPE00269,45.872116,10.935434,1105
SHAPE00269,45.87195,10.935219,1106
SHAPE00269,45.871674,10.93485,1107
SHAPE00269,45.87156,10.934687,1108
SHAPE00269,45.871437,10.934484,1109
SHAPE00269,45.87096,10.933263,1110
SHAPE00269,45.8709,10.933137,1111
SHAPE00269,45.870815,10.932998,1112
SHAPE00269,45.870678,10.932795,1113
SHAPE00269,45.870632,10.932728,1114
SHAPE00269,45.870605,10.93265,1115
SHAPE00269,45.870605,10.932577,1116
SHAPE00269,45.870617,10.932512,1117
SHAPE00269,45.87065,10.932467,1118
SHAPE00269,45.870693,10.932449,1119
SHAPE00269,45.870754,10.932456,1120
SHAPE00269,45.87081,10.932479,1121
SHAPE00269,45.87092,10.932559,1122
SHAPE00269,45.871227,10.932822,1123
SHAPE00269,45.871326,10.932938,1124
SHAPE00269,45.871517,10.933367,1125
SHAPE00269,45.87156,10.933403,1126
SHAPE00269,45.87161,10.933426,1127
SHAPE00269,45.871655,10.933429,1128
SHAPE00269,45.871708,10.933369,1129
SHAPE00269,45.87173,10.933297,1130
SHAPE00269,45.87171,10.933168,1131
SHAPE00269,45.871098,10.931767,1132
SHAPE00269,45.871048,10.931602,1133
SHAPE00269,45.871014,10.931448,1134
SHAPE00269,45.871006,10.931272,1135
SHAPE00269,45.871025,10.931125,1136
SHAPE00269,45.87107,10.930932,1137
SHAPE00269,45.87117,10.930737,1138
SHAPE00269,45.871273,10.930646,1139
SHAPE00269,45.87142,10.930603,1140
SHAPE00269,45.871983,10.93051,1141
SHAPE00269,45.872135,10.930462,1142
SHAPE00269,45.87224,10.930395,1143
SHAPE00269,45.872353,10.930285,1144
SHAPE00269,45.872463,10.930085,1145
SHAPE00269,45.872623,10.929693,1146
SHAPE00269,45.87273,10.929341,1147
SHAPE00269,45.872753,10.929173,1148
SHAPE00269,45.872753,10.929038,1149
SHAPE00269,45.872753,10.92899,1150
SHAPE00269,45.872757,10.928842,1151
SHAPE00269,45.87277,10.92874,1152
SHAPE00269,45.872818,10.928677,1153
SHAPE00269,45.872875,10.928667,1154
SHAPE00269,45.872932,10.928691,1155
SHAPE00269,45.87298,10.928752,1156
SHAPE00269,45.873013,10.928853,1157
SHAPE00269,45.87302,10.928878,1158
SHAPE00269,45.873184,10.929796,1159
SHAPE00269,45.873253,10.930151,1160
SHAPE00269,45.873383,10.930405,1161
SHAPE00269,45.873528,10.930592,1162
SHAPE00269,45.8736,10.93064,1163
SHAPE00269,45.87413,10.930993,1164
SHAPE00269,45.87444,10.931227,1165
SHAPE00269,45.874634,10.931414,1166
SHAPE00269,45.8747,10.931487,1167
SHAPE00269,45.87483,10.93163,1168
SHAPE00269,45.875378,10.93223,1169
SHAPE00269,45.875793,10.932676,1170
SHAPE00269,45.87621,10.933127,1171
SHAPE00269,45.87649,10.933434,1172
SHAPE00269,45.87711,10.93408,1173
SHAPE00269,45.87722,10.9342,1174
SHAPE00269,45.87722,10.9342,1175
SHAPE00269,45.877346,10.934339,1176
SHAPE00269,45.87744,10.934441,1177
SHAPE00269,45.877483,10.934834,1178
SHAPE00269,45.877495,10.934972,1179
SHAPE00269,45.877644,10.935148,1180
SHAPE00269,45.877716,10.935247,1181
SHAPE00269,45.877777,10.935377,1182
SHAPE00269,45.877853,10.935489,1183
SHAPE00269,45.877945,10.935588,1184
SHAPE00269,45.87813,10.935702,1185
SHAPE00269,45.878216,10.935804,1186
SHAPE00269,45.878254,10.935838,1187
SHAPE00269,45.878292,10.935868,1188
SHAPE00269,45.878418,10.935905,1189
SHAPE00269,45.878513,10.935917,1190
SHAPE00269,45.87857,10.935924,1191
SHAPE00269,45.878654,10.935933,1192
SHAPE00269,45.878857,10.935997,1193
SHAPE00269,45.878975,10.936072,1194
SHAPE00269,45.87909,10.936152,1195
SHAPE00269,45.87915,10.936281,1196
SHAPE00269,45.879185,10.936512,1197
SHAPE00269,45.879227,10.936759,1198
SHAPE00269,45.879337,10.936892,1199
SHAPE00269,45.879425,10.937078,1200
SHAPE00269,45.879463,10.937204,1201
SHAPE00269,45.87949,10.937347,1202
SHAPE00269,45.879547,10.937695,1203
SHAPE00269,45.879578,10.937821,1204
SHAPE00269,45.879627,10.937945,1205
SHAPE00269,45.879772,10.938161,1206
SHAPE00269,45.879898,10.938242,1207
SHAPE00269,45.880005,10.938254,1208
SHAPE00269,45.880093,10.938265,1209
SHAPE00269,45.880394,10.938209,1210
SHAPE00269,45.8806,10.938209,1211
SHAPE00269,45.88072,10.938234,1212
SHAPE00269,45.88084,10.938243,1213
SHAPE00269,45.880917,10.938244,1214
SHAPE00269,45.88097,10.938241,1215
SHAPE00269,45.881016,10.938232,1216
SHAPE00269,45.881023,10.938223,1217
SHAPE00269,45.881027,10.93821,1218
SHAPE00269,45.88103,10.938192,1219
SHAPE00269,45.88103,10.938176,1220
SHAPE00269,45.881,10.938139,1221
SHAPE00269,45.88095,10.938092,1222
SHAPE00269,45.88091,10.938025,1223
SHAPE00269,45.880898,10.937945,1224
SHAPE00269,45.881027,10.938091,1225
SHAPE00269,45.88119,10.93819,1226
SHAPE00269,45.881344,10.938295,1227
SHAPE00269,45.881386,10.938329,1228
SHAPE00269,45.881386,10.938329,1229
SHAPE00269,45.881504,10.938425,1230
SHAPE00269,45.88159,10.9385,1231
SHAPE00269,45.881676,10.938599,1232
SHAPE00269,45.881752,10.938727,1233
SHAPE00269,45.881786,10.938791,1234
SHAPE00269,45.88184,10.938884,1235
SHAPE00269,45.881893,10.93906,1236
SHAPE00269,45.881943,10.939265,1237
SHAPE00269,45.88196,10.939396,1238
SHAPE00269,45.881985,10.939579,1239
SHAPE00269,45.88203,10.939783,1240
SHAPE00269,45.8821,10.939935,1241
SHAPE00269,45.882195,10.940055,1242
SHAPE00269,45.88231,10.940142,1243
SHAPE00269,45.882427,10.940179,1244
SHAPE00269,45.88254,10.940166,1245
SHAPE00269,45.882652,10.940114,1246
SHAPE00269,45.882748,10.94003,1247
SHAPE00269,45.88283,10.93992,1248
SHAPE00269,45.88287,10.939823,1249
SHAPE00269,45.882896,10.939746,1250
SHAPE00269,45.882927,10.939573,1251
SHAPE00269,45.882973,10.939206,1252
SHAPE00269,45.883,10.938941,1253
SHAPE00269,45.883015,10.93887,1254
SHAPE00269,45.883034,10.938793,1255
SHAPE00269,45.88307,10.938702,1256
SHAPE00269,45.88313,10.938642,1257
SHAPE00269,45.883205,10.938622,1258
SHAPE00269,45.883297,10.93865,1259
SHAPE00269,45.883358,10.938713,1260
SHAPE00269,45.883408,10.938811,1261
SHAPE00269,45.883785,10.939728,1262
SHAPE00269,45.883823,10.939816,1263
SHAPE00269,45.88387,10.939944,1264
SHAPE00269,45.883915,10.940114,1265
SHAPE00269,45.88395,10.940303,1266
SHAPE00269,45.883957,10.940523,1267
SHAPE00269,45.883965,10.940808,1268
SHAPE00269,45.88396,10.941421,1269
SHAPE00269,45.883923,10.941673,1270
SHAPE00269,45.883835,10.942138,1271
SHAPE00269,45.883816,10.94232,1272
SHAPE00269,45.88382,10.942487,1273
SHAPE00269,45.88385,10.942656,1274
SHAPE00269,45.88386,10.94268,1275
SHAPE00269,45.883904,10.942791,1276
SHAPE00269,45.883984,10.942917,1277
SHAPE00269,45.88434,10.943431,1278
SHAPE00269,45.884907,10.944243,1279
SHAPE00269,45.88504,10.944434,1280
SHAPE00269,45.88519,10.944674,1281
SHAPE00269,45.885452,10.944927,1282
SHAPE00269,45.885914,10.945215,1283
SHAPE00269,45.885952,10.945242,1284
SHAPE00269,45.88609,10.945327,1285
SHAPE00269,45.886223,10.945522,1286
SHAPE00269,45.886463,10.945867,1287
SHAPE00269,45.88674,10.946336,1288
SHAPE00269,45.886814,10.946571,1289
SHAPE00269,45.88685,10.94668,1290
SHAPE00269,45.88685,10.94668,1291
SHAPE00269,45.886894,10.946824,1292
SHAPE00269,45.88702,10.947109,1293
SHAPE00269,45.887127,10.9473,1294
SHAPE00269,45.88722,10.947488,1295
SHAPE00269,45.88739,10.94773,1296
SHAPE00269,45.887524,10.947861,1297
SHAPE00269,45.88758,10.947903,1298
SHAPE00269,45.887646,10.947956,1299
SHAPE00269,45.88781,10.948036,1300
SHAPE00269,45.88802,10.948148,1301
SHAPE00269,45.888294,10.948367,1302
SHAPE00269,45.888412,10.948496,1303
SHAPE00269,45.88863,10.948734,1304
SHAPE00269,45.88863,10.948734,1305
SHAPE00269,45.888763,10.948893,1306
SHAPE00269,45.888832,10.948973,1307
SHAPE00269,45.888855,10.949007,1308
SHAPE00269,45.888943,10.94913,1309
SHAPE00269,45.88904,10.949268,1310
SHAPE00269,45.88911,10.94932,1311
SHAPE00269,45.889378,10.949404,1312
SHAPE00269,45.889553,10.94953,1313
SHAPE00269,45.88961,10.949599,1314
SHAPE00269,45.8897,10.949724,1315
SHAPE00269,45.889896,10.950092,1316
SHAPE00269,45.890083,10.950449,1317
SHAPE00269,45.8904,10.951056,1318
SHAPE00269,45.890457,10.951151,1319
SHAPE00269,45.890575,10.951347,1320
SHAPE00269,45.891,10.951906,1321
SHAPE00271,46.00869,11.831503,1
SHAPE00271,46.00858,11.831592,2
SHAPE00271,46.00849,11.831468,3
SHAPE00271,46.008453,11.831415,4
SHAPE00271,46.00816,11.831013,5
SHAPE00271,46.007965,11.83074,6
SHAPE00271,46.00789,11.830715,7
SHAPE00271,46.007805,11.830703,8
SHAPE00271,46.007786,11.830153,9
SHAPE00271,46.00778,11.829554,10
SHAPE00271,46.007763,11.829255,11
SHAPE00271,46.007744,11.829098,12
SHAPE00271,46.00772,11.828973,13
SHAPE00271,46.007698,11.828854,14
SHAPE00271,46.00766,11.828675,15
SHAPE00271,46.007496,11.828007,16
SHAPE00271,46.007347,11.827363,17
SHAPE00271,46.00726,11.827047,18
SHAPE00271,46.0071,11.82646,19
SHAPE00271,46.006992,11.826133,20
SHAPE00271,46.006905,11.825867,21
SHAPE00271,46.00671,11.825267,22
SHAPE00271,46.006607,11.824844,23
SHAPE00271,46.006573,11.824714,24
SHAPE00271,46.00633,11.823761,25
SHAPE00271,46.006226,11.82332,26
SHAPE00271,46.006107,11.822743,27
SHAPE00271,46.005936,11.821743,28
SHAPE00271,46.00568,11.820244,29
SHAPE00271,46.00558,11.819687,30
SHAPE00271,46.005543,11.819556,31
SHAPE00271,46.005505,11.819447,32
SHAPE00271,46.00546,11.819341,33
SHAPE00271,46.005318,11.819021,34
SHAPE00271,46.004997,11.818282,35
SHAPE00271,46.00445,11.817046,36
SHAPE00271,46.004337,11.816743,37
SHAPE00271,46.004223,11.816386,38
SHAPE00271,46.004044,11.815829,39
SHAPE00271,46.00287,11.811926,40
SHAPE00271,46.00275,11.811588,41
SHAPE00271,46.00258,11.811006,42
SHAPE00271,46.002266,11.811195,43
SHAPE00271,46.00212,11.811219,44
SHAPE00271,46.002014,11.811173,45
SHAPE00271,46.001934,11.81111,46
SHAPE00271,46.001854,11.81095,47
SHAPE00271,46.001774,11.810528,48
SHAPE00271,46.001736,11.810021,49
SHAPE00271,46.001663,11.808871,50
SHAPE00271,46.00161,11.808345,51
SHAPE00271,46.00155,11.807821,52
SHAPE00271,46.00146,11.80729,53
SHAPE00271,46.001354,11.806873,54
SHAPE00271,46.00118,11.806298,55
SHAPE00271,46.00094,11.805635,56
SHAPE00271,46.000847,11.805463,57
SHAPE00271,46.000595,11.805004,58
SHAPE00271,45.99995,11.804139,59
SHAPE00271,45.998783,11.802576,60
SHAPE00271,45.998272,11.801764,61
SHAPE00271,45.996887,11.799559,62
SHAPE00271,45.996536,11.798999,63
SHAPE00271,45.9961,11.798291,64
SHAPE00271,45.995834,11.797855,65
SHAPE00271,45.995285,11.796966,66
SHAPE00271,45.99444,11.795439,67
SHAPE00271,45.993443,11.793324,68
SHAPE00271,45.99278,11.792239,69
SHAPE00271,45.991108,11.790615,70
SHAPE00271,45.990795,11.79024,71
SHAPE00271,45.99019,11.789363,72
SHAPE00271,45.989952,11.789042,73
SHAPE00271,45.989857,11.788916,74
SHAPE00271,45.98976,11.788799,75
SHAPE00271,45.989643,11.788683,76
SHAPE00271,45.989517,11.788571,77
SHAPE00271,45.9893,11.78841,78
SHAPE00271,45.98907,11.78826,79
SHAPE00271,45.988773,11.788063,80
SHAPE00271,45.988274,11.78776,81
SHAPE00271,45.98755,11.787286,82
SHAPE00271,45.987328,11.787148,83
SHAPE00271,45.987118,11.787007,84
SHAPE00271,45.984386,11.785267,85
SHAPE00271,45.98406,11.78497,86
SHAPE00271,45.98374,11.784648,87
SHAPE00271,45.983498,11.784337,88
SHAPE00271,45.983246,11.783959,89
SHAPE00271,45.9831,11.783708,90
SHAPE00271,45.982975,11.783438,91
SHAPE00271,45.98281,11.783036,92
SHAPE00271,45.982655,11.782557,93
SHAPE00271,45.982544,11.782144,94
SHAPE00271,45.98242,11.781652,95
SHAPE00271,45.98174,11.779164,96
SHAPE00271,45.98144,11.778306,97
SHAPE00271,45.98118,11.777655,98
SHAPE00271,45.980663,11.77644,99
SHAPE00271,45.980373,11.775673,100
SHAPE00271,45.980278,11.775335,101
SHAPE00271,45.9802,11.77502,102
SHAPE00271,45.980137,11.774646,103
SHAPE00271,45.980087,11.774254,104
SHAPE00271,45.98005,11.773685,105
SHAPE00271,45.98005,11.773279,106
SHAPE00271,45.980076,11.772791,107
SHAPE00271,45.98024,11.771306,108
SHAPE00271,45.980263,11.770473,109
SHAPE00271,45.98013,11.766885,110
SHAPE00271,45.980057,11.764623,111
SHAPE00271,45.980034,11.764108,112
SHAPE00271,45.979977,11.763509,113
SHAPE00271,45.979877,11.762919,114
SHAPE00271,45.979736,11.762421,115
SHAPE00271,45.979553,11.761908,116
SHAPE00271,45.979404,11.761585,117
SHAPE00271,45.979298,11.761367,118
SHAPE00271,45.97905,11.760926,119
SHAPE00271,45.978607,11.760406,120
SHAPE00271,45.978436,11.760243,121
SHAPE00271,45.978283,11.760116,122
SHAPE00271,45.977917,11.759874,123
SHAPE00271,45.97769,11.759754,124
SHAPE00271,45.97754,11.759695,125
SHAPE00271,45.977436,11.759656,126
SHAPE00271,45.97733,11.759614,127
SHAPE00271,45.976322,11.75939,128
SHAPE00271,45.973072,11.758916,129
SHAPE00271,45.972664,11.758856,130
SHAPE00271,45.972122,11.758735,131
SHAPE00271,45.9716,11.758518,132
SHAPE00271,45.971107,11.758216,133
SHAPE00271,45.971004,11.758111,134
SHAPE00271,45.970684,11.757801,135
SHAPE00271,45.970448,11.757524,136
SHAPE00271,45.970184,11.757139,137
SHAPE00271,45.969418,11.755467,138
SHAPE00271,45.968773,11.754064,139
SHAPE00271,45.95384,11.721352,140
SHAPE00271,45.953796,11.721123,141
SHAPE00271,45.953777,11.720944,142
SHAPE00271,45.953766,11.720751,143
SHAPE00271,45.953766,11.720664,144
SHAPE00271,45.95377,11.720571,145
SHAPE00271,45.953777,11.720505,146
SHAPE00271,45.953815,11.720366,147
SHAPE00271,45.953876,11.720184,148
SHAPE00271,45.954117,11.719557,149
SHAPE00271,45.95428,11.719116,150
SHAPE00271,45.95432,11.718948,151
SHAPE00271,45.95435,11.718737,152
SHAPE00271,45.954388,11.718266,153
SHAPE00271,45.954453,11.717855,154
SHAPE00271,45.954502,11.717398,155
SHAPE00271,45.95457,11.716338,156
SHAPE00271,45.954617,11.715792,157
SHAPE00271,45.954742,11.714965,158
SHAPE00271,45.954845,11.714468,159
SHAPE00271,45.955013,11.713964,160
SHAPE00271,45.955185,11.713611,161
SHAPE00271,45.955482,11.713098,162
SHAPE00271,45.955795,11.712643,163
SHAPE00271,45.956112,11.712202,164
SHAPE00271,45.956326,11.711902,165
SHAPE00271,45.956528,11.711654,166
SHAPE00271,45.957832,11.71042,167
SHAPE00271,45.958645,11.709667,168
SHAPE00271,45.959442,11.708957,169
SHAPE00271,45.95969,11.708735,170
SHAPE00271,45.95985,11.70863,171
SHAPE00271,45.960186,11.708363,172
SHAPE00271,45.960148,11.708298,173
SHAPE00271,45.961468,11.707147,174
SHAPE00271,45.96164,11.706977,175
SHAPE00271,45.961815,11.706784,176
SHAPE00271,45.962006,11.706551,177
SHAPE00271,45.962383,11.706038,178
SHAPE00271,45.96271,11.705512,179
SHAPE00271,45.96297,11.705002,180
SHAPE00271,45.96319,11.704487,181
SHAPE00271,45.963398,11.703826,182
SHAPE00271,45.963585,11.703182,183
SHAPE00271,45.963806,11.702328,184
SHAPE00271,45.96394,11.701693,185
SHAPE00271,45.964046,11.700661,186
SHAPE00271,45.964066,11.699974,187
SHAPE00271,45.96403,11.699163,188
SHAPE00271,45.963936,11.698408,189
SHAPE00271,45.963406,11.695612,190
SHAPE00271,45.96339,11.694322,191
SHAPE00271,45.963562,11.692944,192
SHAPE00271,45.96379,11.692084,193
SHAPE00271,45.964252,11.690953,194
SHAPE00271,45.96558,11.68846,195
SHAPE00271,45.966053,11.687666,196
SHAPE00271,45.966633,11.686906,197
SHAPE00271,45.967354,11.686232,198
SHAPE00271,45.968044,11.685674,199
SHAPE00271,45.968678,11.68521,200
SHAPE00271,45.969196,11.684942,201
SHAPE00271,45.969536,11.684797,202
SHAPE00271,45.970814,11.684317,203
SHAPE00271,45.971687,11.683785,204
SHAPE00271,45.974556,11.68179,205
SHAPE00271,45.97555,11.681049,206
SHAPE00271,45.976753,11.679793,207
SHAPE00271,45.97735,11.679233,208
SHAPE00271,45.977837,11.678859,209
SHAPE00271,45.978317,11.678593,210
SHAPE00271,45.980167,11.677828,211
SHAPE00271,45.98227,11.676988,212
SHAPE00271,45.983463,11.676483,213
SHAPE00271,45.984413,11.67593,214
SHAPE00271,45.985256,11.675245,215
SHAPE00271,45.985603,11.674948,216
SHAPE00271,45.988167,11.672152,217
SHAPE00271,45.991425,11.669078,218
SHAPE00271,45.99251,11.668139,219
SHAPE00271,45.99367,11.667356,220
SHAPE00271,45.99491,11.666682,221
SHAPE00271,45.996162,11.666183,222
SHAPE00271,45.996414,11.666083,223
SHAPE00271,45.997025,11.66584,224
SHAPE00271,45.997425,11.66568,225
SHAPE00271,45.997753,11.665549,226
SHAPE00271,45.99844,11.665275,227
SHAPE00271,45.999565,11.664824,228
SHAPE00271,46.000122,11.664568,229
SHAPE00271,46.000652,11.664216,230
SHAPE00271,46.001328,11.663631,231
SHAPE00271,46.00159,11.663344,232
SHAPE00271,46.00205,11.66272,233
SHAPE00271,46.002445,11.662066,234
SHAPE00271,46.002728,11.661469,235
SHAPE00271,46.002945,11.660975,236
SHAPE00271,46.003166,11.66028,237
SHAPE00271,46.003365,11.659516,238
SHAPE00271,46.003548,11.658807,239
SHAPE00271,46.005074,11.652698,240
SHAPE00271,46.00531,11.652034,241
SHAPE00271,46.005543,11.651437,242
SHAPE00271,46.00571,11.651077,243
SHAPE00271,46.00592,11.650728,244
SHAPE00271,46.006145,11.650405,245
SHAPE00271,46.006435,11.650035,246
SHAPE00271,46.00671,11.649725,247
SHAPE00271,46.006763,11.649682,248
SHAPE00271,46.006805,11.649575,249
SHAPE00271,46.006855,11.649469,250
SHAPE00271,46.00724,11.648888,251
SHAPE00271,46.007797,11.648088,252
SHAPE00271,46.008263,11.647275,253
SHAPE00271,46.010105,11.644795,254
SHAPE00271,46.010647,11.643874,255
SHAPE00271,46.011143,11.642766,256
SHAPE00271,46.011513,11.641633,257
SHAPE00271,46.011765,11.640558,258
SHAPE00271,46.011936,11.639338,259
SHAPE00271,46.012016,11.637881,260
SHAPE00271,46.012077,11.636723,261
SHAPE00271,46.01225,11.633478,262
SHAPE00271,46.012337,11.631804,263
SHAPE00271,46.0124,11.631369,264
SHAPE00271,46.012424,11.631193,265
SHAPE00271,46.012608,11.630022,266
SHAPE00271,46.012817,11.628775,267
SHAPE00271,46.015068,11.615178,268
SHAPE00271,46.01533,11.614139,269
SHAPE00271,46.01562,11.613233,270
SHAPE00271,46.015713,11.612995,271
SHAPE00271,46.01592,11.61249,272
SHAPE00271,46.01601,11.612297,273
SHAPE00271,46.016426,11.611584,274
SHAPE00271,46.01677,11.611057,275
SHAPE00271,46.017483,11.610059,276
SHAPE00271,46.018314,11.60903,277
SHAPE00271,46.018745,11.608508,278
SHAPE00271,46.019127,11.607985,279
SHAPE00271,46.019386,11.607553,280
SHAPE00271,46.019672,11.606712,281
SHAPE00271,46.02012,11.605066,282
SHAPE00271,46.02056,11.603489,283
SHAPE00271,46.02106,11.60148,284
SHAPE00271,46.021267,11.600769,285
SHAPE00271,46.021507,11.600011,286
SHAPE00271,46.021717,11.59936,287
SHAPE00271,46.022236,11.597803,288
SHAPE00271,46.023064,11.595269,289
SHAPE00271,46.023365,11.594467,290
SHAPE00271,46.023735,11.593609,291
SHAPE00271,46.026466,11.588447,292
SHAPE00271,46.02695,11.587543,293
SHAPE00271,46.02752,11.586479,294
SHAPE00271,46.02798,11.585614,295
SHAPE00271,46.028896,11.583922,296
SHAPE00271,46.029617,11.582448,297
SHAPE00271,46.0299,11.581774,298
SHAPE00271,46.030132,11.581065,299
SHAPE00271,46.03034,11.580429,300
SHAPE00271,46.030518,11.579762,301
SHAPE00271,46.031475,11.57595,302
SHAPE00271,46.03203,11.573725,303
SHAPE00271,46.033092,11.569495,304
SHAPE00271,46.03353,11.567783,305
SHAPE00271,46.033966,11.566157,306
SHAPE00271,46.03407,11.565803,307
SHAPE00271,46.034363,11.564992,308
SHAPE00271,46.034634,11.564281,309
SHAPE00271,46.034847,11.563734,310
SHAPE00271,46.035053,11.563223,311
SHAPE00271,46.03512,11.563046,312
SHAPE00271,46.036087,11.560628,313
SHAPE00271,46.03686,11.558566,314
SHAPE00271,46.03703,11.558137,315
SHAPE00271,46.03786,11.555996,316
SHAPE00271,46.037888,11.555932,317
SHAPE00271,46.03881,11.553679,318
SHAPE00271,46.03976,11.551186,319
SHAPE00271,46.040016,11.550542,320
SHAPE00271,46.040443,11.549476,321
SHAPE00271,46.040825,11.548553,322
SHAPE00271,46.043617,11.541515,323
SHAPE00271,46.045006,11.538027,324
SHAPE00271,46.046345,11.534548,325
SHAPE00271,46.04676,11.533545,326
SHAPE00271,46.047085,11.532718,327
SHAPE00271,46.047604,11.531404,328
SHAPE00271,46.04777,11.530927,329
SHAPE00271,46.04795,11.530292,330
SHAPE00271,46.04812,11.529716,331
SHAPE00271,46.048252,11.529118,332
SHAPE00271,46.04878,11.526797,333
SHAPE00271,46.048897,11.526279,334
SHAPE00271,46.049053,11.525576,335
SHAPE00271,46.049355,11.524177,336
SHAPE00271,46.04977,11.522279,337
SHAPE00271,46.049812,11.522077,338
SHAPE00271,46.05013,11.52063,339
SHAPE00271,46.05035,11.51963,340
SHAPE00271,46.050404,11.519396,341
SHAPE00271,46.05088,11.517328,342
SHAPE00271,46.051243,11.515723,343
SHAPE00271,46.051388,11.51512,344
SHAPE00271,46.051506,11.514597,345
SHAPE00271,46.05156,11.514321,346
SHAPE00271,46.051613,11.514094,347
SHAPE00271,46.051655,11.513902,348
SHAPE00271,46.05186,11.512957,349
SHAPE00271,46.05201,11.512305,350
SHAPE00271,46.05206,11.512005,351
SHAPE00271,46.052097,11.511791,352
SHAPE00271,46.0521,11.511747,353
SHAPE00271,46.052177,11.511274,354
SHAPE00271,46.05223,11.510732,355
SHAPE00271,46.05223,11.510504,356
SHAPE00271,46.05223,11.510305,357
SHAPE00271,46.05222,11.510123,358
SHAPE00271,46.0522,11.509976,359
SHAPE00271,46.05212,11.509624,360
SHAPE00271,46.051834,11.50831,361
SHAPE00271,46.05169,11.507639,362
SHAPE00271,46.051632,11.507369,363
SHAPE00271,46.051323,11.505861,364
SHAPE00271,46.050735,11.502726,365
SHAPE00271,46.050625,11.502159,366
SHAPE00271,46.050583,11.501851,367
SHAPE00271,46.05048,11.500916,368
SHAPE00271,46.05046,11.500082,369
SHAPE00271,46.050488,11.499125,370
SHAPE00271,46.050602,11.497617,371
SHAPE00271,46.050686,11.49656,372
SHAPE00271,46.050797,11.496177,373
SHAPE00271,46.050865,11.495434,374
SHAPE00271,46.050903,11.495132,375
SHAPE00271,46.051006,11.494765,376
SHAPE00271,46.05111,11.49441,377
SHAPE00271,46.05122,11.493996,378
SHAPE00271,46.051273,11.493711,379
SHAPE00271,46.051434,11.493742,380
SHAPE00271,46.051502,11.493766,381
SHAPE00271,46.051537,11.493787,382
SHAPE00271,46.051605,11.493827,383
SHAPE00271,46.051647,11.493862,384
SHAPE00271,46.051754,11.494024,385
SHAPE00271,46.05179,11.494098,386
SHAPE00271,46.051826,11.494183,387
SHAPE00271,46.05185,11.494249,388
SHAPE00271,46.051857,11.494284,389
SHAPE00271,46.05188,11.494327,390
SHAPE00271,46.051914,11.494349,391
SHAPE00271,46.051952,11.494348,392
SHAPE00271,46.051975,11.494333,393
SHAPE00271,46.052002,11.49429,394
SHAPE00271,46.052013,11.494232,395
SHAPE00271,46.052002,11.494175,396
SHAPE00271,46.05198,11.494143,397
SHAPE00271,46.05198,11.494031,398
SHAPE00271,46.05197,11.493827,399
SHAPE00271,46.05198,11.493762,400
SHAPE00271,46.052,11.493547,401
SHAPE00271,46.052032,11.493173,402
SHAPE00271,46.052044,11.493084,403
SHAPE00271,46.05207,11.492773,404
SHAPE00271,46.052094,11.492586,405
SHAPE00271,46.0521,11.492509,406
SHAPE00271,46.052147,11.492165,407
SHAPE00271,46.052155,11.49209,408
SHAPE00271,46.05221,11.491707,409
SHAPE00271,46.052254,11.491399,410
SHAPE00271,46.052357,11.490758,411
SHAPE00271,46.052483,11.489922,412
SHAPE00271,46.052505,11.489779,413
SHAPE00271,46.052513,11.48972,414
SHAPE00271,46.052647,11.488672,415
SHAPE00271,46.0529,11.48686,416
SHAPE00271,46.053165,11.484972,417
SHAPE00271,46.05346,11.482938,418
SHAPE00271,46.053684,11.481357,419
SHAPE00271,46.05386,11.48009,420
SHAPE00271,46.053932,11.47958,421
SHAPE00271,46.05398,11.479205,422
SHAPE00271,46.054188,11.477757,423
SHAPE00271,46.054436,11.475991,424
SHAPE00271,46.054485,11.475545,425
SHAPE00271,46.054623,11.4749,426
SHAPE00271,46.054665,11.474778,427
SHAPE00271,46.05472,11.474674,428
SHAPE00271,46.054768,11.474607,429
SHAPE00271,46.054855,11.474506,430
SHAPE00271,46.05489,11.474472,431
SHAPE00271,46.054916,11.47442,432
SHAPE00271,46.05493,11.474359,433
SHAPE00271,46.054935,11.474294,434
SHAPE00271,46.054924,11.47423,435
SHAPE00271,46.05491,11.474183,436
SHAPE00271,46.05486,11.474053,437
SHAPE00271,46.054832,11.473939,438
SHAPE00271,46.05482,11.473844,439
SHAPE00271,46.054836,11.473723,440
SHAPE00271,46.05505,11.472418,441
SHAPE00271,46.05523,11.471247,442
SHAPE00271,46.05525,11.47111,443
SHAPE00271,46.05527,11.470987,444
SHAPE00271,46.055294,11.47077,445
SHAPE00271,46.055305,11.470744,446
SHAPE00271,46.055313,11.470716,447
SHAPE00271,46.055317,11.470671,448
SHAPE00271,46.055305,11.470628,449
SHAPE00271,46.055298,11.470608,450
SHAPE00271,46.055286,11.470591,451
SHAPE00271,46.055275,11.470576,452
SHAPE00271,46.05526,11.470566,453
SHAPE00271,46.05525,11.470559,454
SHAPE00271,46.055233,11.470556,455
SHAPE00271,46.05522,11.470556,456
SHAPE00271,46.055202,11.470541,457
SHAPE00271,46.055195,11.470528,458
SHAPE00271,46.055187,11.470505,459
SHAPE00271,46.055172,11.470465,460
SHAPE00271,46.055153,11.470399,461
SHAPE00271,46.055134,11.4702,462
SHAPE00271,46.055126,11.470082,463
SHAPE00271,46.055103,11.469893,464
SHAPE00271,46.055088,11.469762,465
SHAPE00271,46.055065,11.469592,466
SHAPE00271,46.05503,11.46939,467
SHAPE00271,46.05499,11.469152,468
SHAPE00271,46.05495,11.46899,469
SHAPE00271,46.05491,11.468797,470
SHAPE00271,46.0548,11.468394,471
SHAPE00271,46.0546,11.467835,472
SHAPE00271,46.054264,11.466863,473
SHAPE00271,46.054165,11.466599,474
SHAPE00271,46.053947,11.465957,475
SHAPE00271,46.05354,11.464726,476
SHAPE00271,46.05332,11.464125,477
SHAPE00271,46.053307,11.464084,478
SHAPE00271,46.05324,11.463899,479
SHAPE00271,46.05308,11.463428,480
SHAPE00271,46.05304,11.46316,481
SHAPE00271,46.05305,11.463131,482
SHAPE00271,46.05305,11.463091,483
SHAPE00271,46.053043,11.463053,484
SHAPE00271,46.053024,11.463021,485
SHAPE00271,46.053,11.463002,486
SHAPE00271,46.05297,11.462997,487
SHAPE00271,46.05294,11.463011,488
SHAPE00271,46.052917,11.463041,489
SHAPE00271,46.052906,11.463078,490
SHAPE00271,46.052906,11.46312,491
SHAPE00271,46.052914,11.463159,492
SHAPE00274,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00274,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00274,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00274,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00274,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00274,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00274,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00274,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00274,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00274,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00274,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00274,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00274,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00274,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00274,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00274,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00274,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00274,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00274,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00274,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00274,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00274,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00274,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00274,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00274,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00274,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00274,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00274,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00274,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00274,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00274,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00274,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00274,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00274,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00274,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00274,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00274,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00274,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00274,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00274,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00274,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00274,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00274,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00274,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00274,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00274,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE00274,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE00274,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE00274,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE00274,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE00274,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE00274,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE00274,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE00274,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE00274,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE00274,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE00274,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE00274,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE00274,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE00274,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE00274,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE00274,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE00274,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE00274,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE00274,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE00274,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE00274,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE00274,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE00274,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE00274,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE00274,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE00274,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE00274,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE00274,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE00274,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE00274,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE00274,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE00274,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE00274,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE00274,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE00274,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE00274,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE00274,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE00274,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE00274,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE00274,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE00274,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE00274,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE00274,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE00274,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE00274,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE00274,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE00274,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE00274,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE00274,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE00274,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE00274,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE00274,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE00274,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE00274,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE00274,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE00274,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE00274,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE00274,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE00274,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE00274,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE00274,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE00274,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE00274,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE00274,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE00274,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE00274,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE00274,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE00274,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE00274,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE00274,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE00274,46.057606,11.11818,117
SHAPE00274,46.05759,11.118092,118
SHAPE00274,46.05758,11.117993,119
SHAPE00274,46.057568,11.117896,120
SHAPE00274,46.057507,11.117528,121
SHAPE00274,46.057503,11.117476,122
SHAPE00274,46.0575,11.117439,123
SHAPE00274,46.0575,11.117439,124
SHAPE00274,46.057495,11.117417,125
SHAPE00274,46.057423,11.116879,126
SHAPE00274,46.05738,11.116632,127
SHAPE00274,46.057346,11.116318,128
SHAPE00274,46.057312,11.115991,129
SHAPE00274,46.057205,11.115152,130
SHAPE00274,46.057186,11.115011,131
SHAPE00274,46.05718,11.114937,132
SHAPE00274,46.05717,11.114866,133
SHAPE00274,46.057137,11.114599,134
SHAPE00274,46.057125,11.114516,135
SHAPE00274,46.056995,11.113343,136
SHAPE00274,46.05692,11.112714,137
SHAPE00274,46.056915,11.112639,138
SHAPE00274,46.056915,11.112599,139
SHAPE00274,46.05693,11.112597,140
SHAPE00274,46.056946,11.112587,141
SHAPE00274,46.056957,11.112572,142
SHAPE00274,46.056965,11.112554,143
SHAPE00274,46.05697,11.112532,144
SHAPE00274,46.05697,11.11251,145
SHAPE00274,46.056965,11.112487,146
SHAPE00274,46.056957,11.112466,147
SHAPE00274,46.056946,11.112451,148
SHAPE00274,46.05693,11.11244,149
SHAPE00274,46.056915,11.112436,150
SHAPE00274,46.056896,11.11244,151
SHAPE00274,46.056812,11.112431,152
SHAPE00274,46.05668,11.112427,153
SHAPE00274,46.05658,11.112448,154
SHAPE00274,46.05649,11.112441,155
SHAPE00274,46.056065,11.112427,156
SHAPE00274,46.05597,11.112424,157
SHAPE00274,46.054077,11.112312,158
SHAPE00274,46.053326,11.112251,159
SHAPE00274,46.05308,11.112176,160
SHAPE00274,46.052742,11.112071,161
SHAPE00274,46.052685,11.112053,162
SHAPE00274,46.05249,11.112,163
SHAPE00274,46.052048,11.111873,164
SHAPE00274,46.05176,11.111802,165
SHAPE00274,46.051487,11.111753,166
SHAPE00274,46.051365,11.111741,167
SHAPE00274,46.051212,11.111731,168
SHAPE00274,46.051113,11.111722,169
SHAPE00274,46.05102,11.111723,170
SHAPE00274,46.05102,11.111723,171
SHAPE00274,46.050915,11.111724,172
SHAPE00274,46.050705,11.111753,173
SHAPE00274,46.05026,11.111854,174
SHAPE00274,46.050232,11.111863,175
SHAPE00274,46.05011,11.111908,176
SHAPE00274,46.04982,11.112014,177
SHAPE00274,46.049545,11.112146,178
SHAPE00274,46.049282,11.11233,179
SHAPE00274,46.04916,11.112438,180
SHAPE00274,46.04912,11.112486,181
SHAPE00274,46.048935,11.112553,182
SHAPE00274,46.048702,11.11267,183
SHAPE00274,46.048473,11.11282,184
SHAPE00274,46.04798,11.113237,185
SHAPE00274,46.04779,11.113335,186
SHAPE00274,46.047474,11.113591,187
SHAPE00274,46.04711,11.113874,188
SHAPE00274,46.046726,11.11431,189
SHAPE00274,46.046497,11.114555,190
SHAPE00274,46.04637,11.114712,191
SHAPE00274,46.046288,11.114854,192
SHAPE00274,46.04625,11.11488,193
SHAPE00274,46.04615,11.114697,194
SHAPE00274,46.04568,11.113815,195
SHAPE00274,46.045662,11.113779,196
SHAPE00274,46.04564,11.113738,197
SHAPE00274,46.045547,11.113566,198
SHAPE00274,46.04538,11.113256,199
SHAPE00274,46.044857,11.112278,200
SHAPE00274,46.044796,11.112203,201
SHAPE00274,46.04472,11.112138,202
SHAPE00274,46.04463,11.112092,203
SHAPE00274,46.044548,11.112082,204
SHAPE00274,46.0444,11.112104,205
SHAPE00274,46.043133,11.112487,206
SHAPE00274,46.042965,11.112533,207
SHAPE00274,46.04281,11.112576,208
SHAPE00274,46.04194,11.112834,209
SHAPE00274,46.04155,11.112947,210
SHAPE00274,46.040928,11.113131,211
SHAPE00274,46.040306,11.11331,212
SHAPE00274,46.040104,11.113371,213
SHAPE00274,46.04005,11.113387,214
SHAPE00274,46.039825,11.113446,215
SHAPE00274,46.03964,11.113499,216
SHAPE00274,46.039444,11.113564,217
SHAPE00274,46.03814,11.113948,218
SHAPE00274,46.037743,11.114068,219
SHAPE00274,46.03764,11.114096,220
SHAPE00274,46.037548,11.114115,221
SHAPE00274,46.037247,11.114178,222
SHAPE00274,46.03716,11.114191,223
SHAPE00274,46.036987,11.114218,224
SHAPE00274,46.03676,11.114243,225
SHAPE00274,46.036648,11.114244,226
SHAPE00274,46.036503,11.114246,227
SHAPE00274,46.036232,11.114242,228
SHAPE00274,46.03581,11.114192,229
SHAPE00274,46.035812,11.114246,230
SHAPE00274,46.035816,11.114346,231
SHAPE00274,46.035816,11.114346,232
SHAPE00274,46.035812,11.114246,233
SHAPE00274,46.03581,11.114192,234
SHAPE00274,46.035442,11.114107,235
SHAPE00274,46.035046,11.11399,236
SHAPE00274,46.034904,11.113935,237
SHAPE00274,46.03475,11.1139,238
SHAPE00274,46.03464,11.11388,239
SHAPE00274,46.034523,11.113877,240
SHAPE00274,46.034405,11.113833,241
SHAPE00274,46.034317,11.11376,242
SHAPE00274,46.034275,11.113679,243
SHAPE00274,46.03422,11.113619,244
SHAPE00274,46.034157,11.113586,245
SHAPE00274,46.033703,11.113405,246
SHAPE00274,46.03286,11.112997,247
SHAPE00274,46.03211,11.112636,248
SHAPE00274,46.032024,11.1126,249
SHAPE00274,46.03182,11.112517,250
SHAPE00274,46.03125,11.112242,251
SHAPE00274,46.030777,11.112043,252
SHAPE00274,46.030396,11.111856,253
SHAPE00274,46.030018,11.111745,254
SHAPE00274,46.029366,11.111654,255
SHAPE00274,46.029144,11.111641,256
SHAPE00274,46.02709,11.111512,257
SHAPE00274,46.026093,11.111471,258
SHAPE00274,46.024494,11.111689,259
SHAPE00274,46.02362,11.111847,260
SHAPE00274,46.02355,11.11186,261
SHAPE00274,46.022766,11.111991,262
SHAPE00274,46.022324,11.111993,263
SHAPE00274,46.022217,11.111977,264
SHAPE00274,46.022095,11.111959,265
SHAPE00274,46.0217,11.111863,266
SHAPE00274,46.02151,11.111801,267
SHAPE00274,46.021355,11.11171,268
SHAPE00274,46.02129,11.111636,269
SHAPE00274,46.02121,11.111506,270
SHAPE00274,46.021145,11.111419,271
SHAPE00274,46.021088,11.111301,272
SHAPE00274,46.021034,11.111252,273
SHAPE00274,46.020893,11.111186,274
SHAPE00274,46.020813,11.11121,275
SHAPE00274,46.02076,11.11126,276
SHAPE00274,46.020557,11.111235,277
SHAPE00274,46.0204,11.111127,278
SHAPE00274,46.020214,11.110983,279
SHAPE00274,46.019592,11.1105,280
SHAPE00274,46.01956,11.110477,281
SHAPE00274,46.018585,11.10973,282
SHAPE00274,46.018314,11.109518,283
SHAPE00274,46.017708,11.109067,284
SHAPE00274,46.017117,11.108612,285
SHAPE00274,46.01684,11.108398,286
SHAPE00274,46.016376,11.108038,287
SHAPE00274,46.016277,11.107959,288
SHAPE00274,46.01544,11.107328,289
SHAPE00274,46.01483,11.106869,290
SHAPE00274,46.01483,11.106869,291
SHAPE00274,46.01461,11.106701,292
SHAPE00274,46.01401,11.106239,293
SHAPE00274,46.01323,11.1057,294
SHAPE00274,46.01301,11.105606,295
SHAPE00274,46.012867,11.105544,296
SHAPE00274,46.012753,11.105445,297
SHAPE00274,46.0127,11.105396,298
SHAPE00274,46.012623,11.105315,299
SHAPE00274,46.012535,11.105185,300
SHAPE00274,46.012466,11.105133,301
SHAPE00274,46.012302,11.105133,302
SHAPE00274,46.012234,11.105159,303
SHAPE00274,46.012146,11.105238,304
SHAPE00274,46.01207,11.105392,305
SHAPE00274,46.01203,11.105453,306
SHAPE00274,46.011883,11.105683,307
SHAPE00274,46.01171,11.105777,308
SHAPE00274,46.011494,11.105911,309
SHAPE00274,46.011223,11.106138,310
SHAPE00274,46.010914,11.106475,311
SHAPE00274,46.01019,11.107284,312
SHAPE00274,46.00973,11.107765,313
SHAPE00274,46.009464,11.107965,314
SHAPE00274,46.00926,11.108079,315
SHAPE00274,46.009037,11.108159,316
SHAPE00274,46.008892,11.108179,317
SHAPE00274,46.008633,11.108179,318
SHAPE00274,46.008453,11.108144,319
SHAPE00274,46.007835,11.107911,320
SHAPE00274,46.007835,11.107911,321
SHAPE00274,46.00678,11.107514,322
SHAPE00274,46.00662,11.107459,323
SHAPE00274,46.006413,11.107356,324
SHAPE00274,46.00585,11.107126,325
SHAPE00274,46.00362,11.106266,326
SHAPE00274,46.00291,11.105906,327
SHAPE00274,46.002644,11.105623,328
SHAPE00274,46.002216,11.105147,329
SHAPE00274,46.002117,11.105032,330
SHAPE00274,46.002033,11.104945,331
SHAPE00274,46.002033,11.104945,332
SHAPE00274,46.001766,11.104663,333
SHAPE00274,46.00139,11.104234,334
SHAPE00274,46.001232,11.104096,335
SHAPE00274,46.000862,11.103942,336
SHAPE00274,46.000374,11.103865,337
SHAPE00274,46.000175,11.103805,338
SHAPE00274,45.99994,11.103719,339
SHAPE00274,45.999706,11.103547,340
SHAPE00274,45.99942,11.103209,341
SHAPE00274,45.999187,11.102869,342
SHAPE00274,45.99869,11.10225,343
SHAPE00274,45.998386,11.101891,344
SHAPE00274,45.99813,11.101552,345
SHAPE00274,45.998062,11.10148,346
SHAPE00274,45.998062,11.10148,347
SHAPE00274,45.99797,11.10138,348
SHAPE00274,45.996506,11.10031,349
SHAPE00274,45.9963,11.100167,350
SHAPE00274,45.995407,11.099542,351
SHAPE00274,45.995197,11.099407,352
SHAPE00274,45.994762,11.099109,353
SHAPE00274,45.993423,11.098594,354
SHAPE00274,45.993023,11.098454,355
SHAPE00274,45.993023,11.098454,356
SHAPE00274,45.991405,11.09789,357
SHAPE00274,45.991295,11.09785,358
SHAPE00274,45.991295,11.09785,359
SHAPE00274,45.989086,11.097037,360
SHAPE00274,45.98773,11.096557,361
SHAPE00274,45.98755,11.096494,362
SHAPE00274,45.986984,11.096311,363
SHAPE00274,45.986633,11.096148,364
SHAPE00274,45.985874,11.095601,365
SHAPE00274,45.985794,11.095542,366
SHAPE00274,45.98546,11.095307,367
SHAPE00274,45.984806,11.094896,368
SHAPE00274,45.98448,11.094778,369
SHAPE00274,45.984325,11.09474,370
SHAPE00274,45.98423,11.094675,371
SHAPE00274,45.98416,11.094599,372
SHAPE00274,45.98413,11.094507,373
SHAPE00274,45.984077,11.094436,374
SHAPE00274,45.98399,11.094398,375
SHAPE00274,45.98384,11.094074,376
SHAPE00274,45.98337,11.093547,377
SHAPE00274,45.982815,11.092931,378
SHAPE00274,45.982605,11.093267,379
SHAPE00274,45.982452,11.093553,380
SHAPE00274,45.982452,11.093553,381
SHAPE00274,45.982605,11.093267,382
SHAPE00274,45.982815,11.092931,383
SHAPE00274,45.98249,11.092592,384
SHAPE00274,45.98201,11.092059,385
SHAPE00274,45.981583,11.091777,386
SHAPE00274,45.981186,11.091611,387
SHAPE00274,45.980732,11.091536,388
SHAPE00274,45.980515,11.0915,389
SHAPE00274,45.980194,11.09149,390
SHAPE00274,45.9801,11.091676,391
SHAPE00274,45.979946,11.092127,392
SHAPE00274,45.979897,11.092226,393
SHAPE00274,45.97976,11.092637,394
SHAPE00274,45.97972,11.093201,395
SHAPE00274,45.979702,11.093509,396
SHAPE00274,45.97969,11.093801,397
SHAPE00274,45.97969,11.093801,398
SHAPE00274,45.979702,11.093509,399
SHAPE00274,45.97972,11.093201,400
SHAPE00274,45.978714,11.093062,401
SHAPE00274,45.97862,11.093051,402
SHAPE00274,45.97833,11.093024,403
SHAPE00274,45.977634,11.092972,404
SHAPE00274,45.977406,11.092948,405
SHAPE00274,45.9772,11.092912,406
SHAPE00274,45.97692,11.092859,407
SHAPE00274,45.97684,11.092847,408
SHAPE00274,45.97688,11.092315,409
SHAPE00274,45.97692,11.09182,410
SHAPE00275,45.92163,11.324235,1
SHAPE00275,45.921783,11.32401,2
SHAPE00275,45.921898,11.323818,3
SHAPE00275,45.922157,11.323533,4
SHAPE00275,45.922413,11.323236,5
SHAPE00275,45.9227,11.32293,6
SHAPE00275,45.92273,11.322895,7
SHAPE00275,45.922752,11.322869,8
SHAPE00275,45.923088,11.32257,9
SHAPE00275,45.92328,11.322337,10
SHAPE00275,45.92329,11.322326,11
SHAPE00275,45.923515,11.322121,12
SHAPE00275,45.923813,11.321856,13
SHAPE00275,45.92405,11.321527,14
SHAPE00275,45.924046,11.321663,15
SHAPE00275,45.924057,11.321797,16
SHAPE00275,45.92416,11.322012,17
SHAPE00275,45.924206,11.322117,18
SHAPE00275,45.92424,11.322236,19
SHAPE00275,45.924248,11.322511,20
SHAPE00275,45.924187,11.322701,21
SHAPE00275,45.924088,11.322886,22
SHAPE00275,45.923916,11.323173,23
SHAPE00275,45.92379,11.32338,24
SHAPE00275,45.923565,11.323826,25
SHAPE00275,45.923317,11.324166,26
SHAPE00275,45.923195,11.324319,27
SHAPE00275,45.922993,11.324567,28
SHAPE00275,45.922855,11.324705,29
SHAPE00275,45.92283,11.324731,30
SHAPE00275,45.92267,11.324749,31
SHAPE00275,45.92252,11.324706,32
SHAPE00275,45.92212,11.324463,33
SHAPE00275,45.92202,11.324417,34
SHAPE00275,45.921906,11.324429,35
SHAPE00275,45.9218,11.324432,36
SHAPE00275,45.92169,11.324427,37
SHAPE00275,45.921646,11.324387,38
SHAPE00275,45.921597,11.324286,39
SHAPE00275,45.921555,11.324128,40
SHAPE00275,45.92156,11.324041,41
SHAPE00275,45.92157,11.323906,42
SHAPE00275,45.92162,11.323749,43
SHAPE00275,45.921665,11.323648,44
SHAPE00275,45.921795,11.323374,45
SHAPE00275,45.921886,11.323108,46
SHAPE00275,45.921974,11.322892,47
SHAPE00275,45.922028,11.322782,48
SHAPE00275,45.92215,11.322536,49
SHAPE00275,45.9222,11.322431,50
SHAPE00275,45.92223,11.322382,51
SHAPE00275,45.92234,11.322204,52
SHAPE00275,45.92236,11.322175,53
SHAPE00275,45.92254,11.321892,54
SHAPE00275,45.92258,11.32182,55
SHAPE00275,45.922943,11.321206,56
SHAPE00275,45.923077,11.32101,57
SHAPE00275,45.923275,11.320757,58
SHAPE00275,45.923363,11.320558,59
SHAPE00275,45.9234,11.32027,60
SHAPE00275,45.92345,11.320056,61
SHAPE00275,45.92352,11.319881,62
SHAPE00275,45.923668,11.3197,63
SHAPE00275,45.92388,11.319482,64
SHAPE00275,45.924107,11.3193,65
SHAPE00275,45.924377,11.318883,66
SHAPE00275,45.924526,11.318671,67
SHAPE00275,45.924667,11.318398,68
SHAPE00275,45.92479,11.3182,69
SHAPE00275,45.924957,11.318021,70
SHAPE00275,45.925076,11.317883,71
SHAPE00275,45.924915,11.317945,72
SHAPE00275,45.924915,11.317945,73
SHAPE00275,45.925076,11.317883,74
SHAPE00275,45.925182,11.317728,75
SHAPE00275,45.925434,11.317475,76
SHAPE00275,45.925735,11.317218,77
SHAPE00275,45.926052,11.316995,78
SHAPE00275,45.926357,11.316866,79
SHAPE00275,45.92666,11.316789,80
SHAPE00275,45.92706,11.316698,81
SHAPE00275,45.927483,11.316677,82
SHAPE00275,45.927647,11.316634,83
SHAPE00275,45.927998,11.316406,84
SHAPE00275,45.928318,11.316248,85
SHAPE00275,45.928593,11.316247,86
SHAPE00275,45.92892,11.316317,87
SHAPE00275,45.929363,11.316304,88
SHAPE00275,45.929928,11.316227,89
SHAPE00275,45.930267,11.316175,90
SHAPE00275,45.930645,11.316023,91
SHAPE00275,45.930965,11.315842,92
SHAPE00275,45.93139,11.315465,93
SHAPE00275,45.931866,11.315042,94
SHAPE00275,45.932205,11.314601,95
SHAPE00275,45.93275,11.314359,96
SHAPE00275,45.933105,11.314042,97
SHAPE00275,45.93326,11.313925,98
SHAPE00275,45.933533,11.313823,99
SHAPE00275,45.933662,11.313663,100
SHAPE00275,45.933895,11.31333,101
SHAPE00275,45.934174,11.313038,102
SHAPE00275,45.934635,11.312779,103
SHAPE00275,45.935658,11.311783,104
SHAPE00275,45.93611,11.311564,105
SHAPE00275,45.93651,11.311253,106
SHAPE00275,45.937344,11.310686,107
SHAPE00275,45.93811,11.310394,108
SHAPE00275,45.938717,11.310197,109
SHAPE00275,45.939053,11.31004,110
SHAPE00275,45.939663,11.309971,111
SHAPE00275,45.94089,11.309859,112
SHAPE00275,45.941704,11.309854,113
SHAPE00275,45.94288,11.309648,114
SHAPE00275,45.943764,11.309682,115
SHAPE00275,45.94401,11.309613,116
SHAPE00275,45.94433,11.30927,117
SHAPE00275,45.944885,11.309236,118
SHAPE00275,45.94566,11.30915,119
SHAPE00275,45.946835,11.308892,120
SHAPE00275,45.947243,11.308678,121
SHAPE00275,45.94773,11.308309,122
SHAPE00275,45.948147,11.307862,123
SHAPE00275,45.94845,11.307642,124
SHAPE00275,45.948917,11.307629,125
SHAPE00275,45.94952,11.307311,126
SHAPE00275,45.95008,11.30741,127
SHAPE00275,45.950424,11.307328,128
SHAPE00275,45.950813,11.307131,129
SHAPE00275,45.95123,11.306764,130
SHAPE00275,45.951603,11.3065,131
SHAPE00275,45.95214,11.305971,132
SHAPE00275,45.952423,11.305902,133
SHAPE00275,45.952843,11.30584,134
SHAPE00275,45.952946,11.305813,135
SHAPE00275,45.953114,11.305697,136
SHAPE00275,45.953518,11.305432,137
SHAPE00275,45.95414,11.305332,138
SHAPE00275,45.954346,11.305144,139
SHAPE00275,45.954838,11.304514,140
SHAPE00275,45.955177,11.304186,141
SHAPE00275,45.955303,11.304072,142
SHAPE00275,45.955486,11.303942,143
SHAPE00275,45.9559,11.303661,144
SHAPE00275,45.956444,11.30333,145
SHAPE00275,45.95679,11.303093,146
SHAPE00275,45.95698,11.302986,147
SHAPE00275,45.95727,11.302894,148
SHAPE00275,45.95749,11.302875,149
SHAPE00275,45.957645,11.302789,150
SHAPE00275,45.957935,11.3023,151
SHAPE00275,45.958294,11.301528,152
SHAPE00275,45.958412,11.300412,153
SHAPE00275,45.958652,11.299811,154
SHAPE00275,45.9591,11.299047,155
SHAPE00275,45.959366,11.29851,156
SHAPE00275,45.959488,11.297905,157
SHAPE00275,45.959553,11.297647,158
SHAPE00275,45.959686,11.297445,159
SHAPE00275,45.95986,11.297324,160
SHAPE00275,45.960075,11.297305,161
SHAPE00275,45.96038,11.297399,162
SHAPE00275,45.960655,11.297438,163
SHAPE00275,45.960655,11.297438,164
SHAPE00275,45.96081,11.297461,165
SHAPE00275,45.96085,11.297466,166
SHAPE00275,45.960915,11.297478,167
SHAPE00275,45.96094,11.297491,168
SHAPE00275,45.960957,11.297509,169
SHAPE00275,45.961475,11.29736,170
SHAPE00275,45.961655,11.297324,171
SHAPE00275,45.961834,11.297315,172
SHAPE00275,45.96203,11.297311,173
SHAPE00275,45.96222,11.297318,174
SHAPE00275,45.962456,11.297359,175
SHAPE00275,45.9627,11.297406,176
SHAPE00275,45.962868,11.297412,177
SHAPE00275,45.96303,11.297401,178
SHAPE00275,45.963196,11.297327,179
SHAPE00275,45.963444,11.297233,180
SHAPE00275,45.963486,11.297235,181
SHAPE00275,45.96364,11.297202,182
SHAPE00275,45.963764,11.297119,183
SHAPE00275,45.96383,11.297009,184
SHAPE00275,45.963863,11.296907,185
SHAPE00275,45.96391,11.296763,186
SHAPE00275,45.963985,11.296592,187
SHAPE00275,45.964046,11.296476,188
SHAPE00275,45.964207,11.296266,189
SHAPE00275,45.964314,11.296165,190
SHAPE00275,45.96454,11.295981,191
SHAPE00275,45.96472,11.295846,192
SHAPE00275,45.964836,11.295691,193
SHAPE00275,45.964912,11.295526,194
SHAPE00275,45.964985,11.295356,195
SHAPE00275,45.965244,11.295041,196
SHAPE00275,45.965374,11.294888,197
SHAPE00275,45.965473,11.294792,198
SHAPE00275,45.96557,11.294744,199
SHAPE00275,45.9657,11.294681,200
SHAPE00275,45.965855,11.294659,201
SHAPE00275,45.966072,11.294634,202
SHAPE00275,45.966267,11.294618,203
SHAPE00275,45.966427,11.294624,204
SHAPE00275,45.966526,11.294683,205
SHAPE00275,45.966602,11.294765,206
SHAPE00275,45.96669,11.29498,207
SHAPE00275,45.966793,11.295212,208
SHAPE00275,45.966927,11.295349,209
SHAPE00275,45.9671,11.295369,210
SHAPE00275,45.96725,11.295295,211
SHAPE00275,45.967365,11.295131,212
SHAPE00275,45.967487,11.294834,213
SHAPE00275,45.96761,11.294596,214
SHAPE00275,45.967796,11.294335,215
SHAPE00275,45.967888,11.294193,216
SHAPE00275,45.96814,11.294193,217
SHAPE00275,45.96832,11.294178,218
SHAPE00275,45.968426,11.294133,219
SHAPE00275,45.968502,11.294011,220
SHAPE00275,45.968628,11.293966,221
SHAPE00275,45.968723,11.293936,222
SHAPE00275,45.968826,11.293784,223
SHAPE00275,45.96895,11.293615,224
SHAPE00275,45.969204,11.293712,225
SHAPE00275,45.96948,11.293743,226
SHAPE00275,45.96984,11.2937,227
SHAPE00275,45.9701,11.293592,228
SHAPE00275,45.970882,11.293242,229
SHAPE00275,45.971054,11.293114,230
SHAPE00275,45.971184,11.29293,231
SHAPE00275,45.971348,11.292749,232
SHAPE00275,45.971592,11.292677,233
SHAPE00275,45.971718,11.292639,234
SHAPE00275,45.971745,11.292544,235
SHAPE00275,45.971725,11.292498,236
SHAPE00275,45.971634,11.292493,237
SHAPE00275,45.97142,11.292518,238
SHAPE00275,45.97115,11.292603,239
SHAPE00275,45.97101,11.292826,240
SHAPE00275,45.9708,11.292936,241
SHAPE00275,45.97017,11.292983,242
SHAPE00275,45.969982,11.29297,243
SHAPE00275,45.969822,11.292774,244
SHAPE00275,45.969772,11.29252,245
SHAPE00275,45.96973,11.292311,246
SHAPE00275,45.969643,11.292201,247
SHAPE00275,45.969536,11.292208,248
SHAPE00275,45.969437,11.292264,249
SHAPE00275,45.969357,11.292432,250
SHAPE00275,45.969334,11.292554,251
SHAPE00275,45.969288,11.29259,252
SHAPE00275,45.969246,11.292549,253
SHAPE00275,45.969246,11.292441,254
SHAPE00275,45.969337,11.29218,255
SHAPE00275,45.969517,11.292016,256
SHAPE00275,45.969723,11.291938,257
SHAPE00275,45.969883,11.29193,258
SHAPE00275,45.970104,11.292068,259
SHAPE00275,45.970253,11.292077,260
SHAPE00275,45.970585,11.292005,261
SHAPE00275,45.97098,11.291814,262
SHAPE00275,45.971424,11.291625,263
SHAPE00275,45.971634,11.29158,264
SHAPE00275,45.971786,11.291481,265
SHAPE00275,45.97199,11.291189,266
SHAPE00275,45.972073,11.291105,267
SHAPE00275,45.972206,11.291065,268
SHAPE00275,45.972782,11.290855,269
SHAPE00275,45.972954,11.290779,270
SHAPE00275,45.97306,11.290638,271
SHAPE00275,45.973213,11.290287,272
SHAPE00275,45.973324,11.290004,273
SHAPE00275,45.97341,11.289792,274
SHAPE00275,45.9735,11.289729,275
SHAPE00275,45.973606,11.289747,276
SHAPE00275,45.97383,11.289858,277
SHAPE00275,45.974026,11.290107,278
SHAPE00275,45.974167,11.290136,279
SHAPE00275,45.974342,11.290163,280
SHAPE00275,45.974438,11.290069,281
SHAPE00275,45.974503,11.289925,282
SHAPE00275,45.974636,11.289804,283
SHAPE00275,45.97479,11.289808,284
SHAPE00275,45.975018,11.289792,285
SHAPE00275,45.97514,11.289853,286
SHAPE00275,45.975296,11.289981,287
SHAPE00275,45.97544,11.290082,288
SHAPE00275,45.97558,11.290173,289
SHAPE00275,45.97571,11.290179,290
SHAPE00275,45.975845,11.29008,291
SHAPE00275,45.975986,11.289949,292
SHAPE00275,45.976112,11.289934,293
SHAPE00275,45.97622,11.289885,294
SHAPE00275,45.976246,11.289757,295
SHAPE00275,45.9762,11.289622,296
SHAPE00275,45.976105,11.289639,297
SHAPE00275,45.975925,11.289797,298
SHAPE00275,45.97578,11.289885,299
SHAPE00275,45.97562,11.289936,300
SHAPE00275,45.975613,11.289886,301
SHAPE00275,45.975674,11.289856,302
SHAPE00275,45.97572,11.289819,303
SHAPE00275,45.97573,11.289736,304
SHAPE00275,45.975697,11.289626,305
SHAPE00275,45.97569,11.289554,306
SHAPE00275,45.975704,11.289465,307
SHAPE00275,45.975822,11.289231,308
SHAPE00275,45.975998,11.289092,309
SHAPE00275,45.97607,11.288971,310
SHAPE00275,45.976097,11.288867,311
SHAPE00275,45.976112,11.288743,312
SHAPE00275,45.97616,11.288628,313
SHAPE00275,45.976242,11.288445,314
SHAPE00275,45.976303,11.288293,315
SHAPE00275,45.976315,11.288169,316
SHAPE00275,45.97635,11.288043,317
SHAPE00275,45.976418,11.287995,318
SHAPE00275,45.976494,11.288033,319
SHAPE00275,45.97659,11.288083,320
SHAPE00275,45.976635,11.288051,321
SHAPE00275,45.976654,11.287954,322
SHAPE00275,45.976604,11.287826,323
SHAPE00275,45.976505,11.287648,324
SHAPE00275,45.976437,11.287589,325
SHAPE00275,45.976387,11.287579,326
SHAPE00275,45.97629,11.287509,327
SHAPE00275,45.97623,11.287477,328
SHAPE00275,45.97611,11.28745,329
SHAPE00275,45.976147,11.287294,330
SHAPE00275,45.976097,11.287233,331
SHAPE00275,45.975986,11.287272,332
SHAPE00275,45.975925,11.287184,333
SHAPE00275,45.97581,11.287421,334
SHAPE00275,45.975723,11.287579,335
SHAPE00275,45.97563,11.287765,336
SHAPE00275,45.97549,11.287916,337
SHAPE00275,45.975384,11.287929,338
SHAPE00275,45.97532,11.287873,339
SHAPE00275,45.975254,11.287819,340
SHAPE00275,45.97517,11.287821,341
SHAPE00275,45.975086,11.2879,342
SHAPE00275,45.97497,11.288016,343
SHAPE00275,45.974857,11.288095,344
SHAPE00275,45.974747,11.288095,345
SHAPE00275,45.97464,11.288048,346
SHAPE00275,45.9745,11.287971,347
SHAPE00275,45.974308,11.287875,348
SHAPE00275,45.974106,11.287759,349
SHAPE00275,45.97392,11.287725,350
SHAPE00275,45.973873,11.287702,351
SHAPE00275,45.973873,11.287638,352
SHAPE00275,45.9739,11.287576,353
SHAPE00275,45.973957,11.287584,354
SHAPE00275,45.974197,11.287625,355
SHAPE00275,45.974407,11.287638,356
SHAPE00275,45.974525,11.287649,357
SHAPE00275,45.97469,11.287638,358
SHAPE00275,45.974815,11.287514,359
SHAPE00275,45.974876,11.287433,360
SHAPE00275,45.974976,11.287349,361
SHAPE00275,45.9751,11.28737,362
SHAPE00275,45.975185,11.287349,363
SHAPE00275,45.975224,11.287275,364
SHAPE00275,45.975243,11.287208,365
SHAPE00275,45.97527,11.287051,366
SHAPE00275,45.975307,11.286887,367
SHAPE00275,45.97543,11.286717,368
SHAPE00275,45.975555,11.286584,369
SHAPE00275,45.975605,11.286567,370
SHAPE00275,45.975662,11.286601,371
SHAPE00275,45.975723,11.286643,372
SHAPE00275,45.975754,11.286661,373
SHAPE00275,45.975803,11.286655,374
SHAPE00275,45.975838,11.286641,375
SHAPE00275,45.976044,11.286448,376
SHAPE00275,45.976254,11.286207,377
SHAPE00275,45.976315,11.28619,378
SHAPE00275,45.976383,11.28624,379
SHAPE00275,45.976418,11.286345,380
SHAPE00275,45.976433,11.286386,381
SHAPE00275,45.97645,11.286581,382
SHAPE00275,45.97646,11.286663,383
SHAPE00275,45.976597,11.286963,384
SHAPE00275,45.976704,11.287366,385
SHAPE00275,45.97681,11.28756,386
SHAPE00275,45.97704,11.287772,387
SHAPE00275,45.97715,11.287819,388
SHAPE00275,45.977207,11.28785,389
SHAPE00275,45.97723,11.287979,390
SHAPE00275,45.97721,11.288516,391
SHAPE00275,45.977207,11.288715,392
SHAPE00275,45.977226,11.288808,393
SHAPE00275,45.9773,11.288869,394
SHAPE00275,45.977455,11.288929,395
SHAPE00275,45.97757,11.28905,396
SHAPE00275,45.977703,11.289168,397
SHAPE00275,45.977962,11.289133,398
SHAPE00275,45.97819,11.289008,399
SHAPE00275,45.97851,11.288965,400
SHAPE00275,45.97866,11.288795,401
SHAPE00275,45.978764,11.2887,402
SHAPE00275,45.978825,11.28874,403
SHAPE00275,45.978905,11.288972,404
SHAPE00275,45.978912,11.289166,405
SHAPE00275,45.978897,11.289305,406
SHAPE00275,45.978714,11.289623,407
SHAPE00275,45.978554,11.290069,408
SHAPE00275,45.978527,11.290234,409
SHAPE00275,45.978546,11.290531,410
SHAPE00275,45.978504,11.290832,411
SHAPE00275,45.978546,11.290985,412
SHAPE00275,45.978676,11.291192,413
SHAPE00275,45.978783,11.291361,414
SHAPE00275,45.97893,11.291559,415
SHAPE00275,45.979042,11.291747,416
SHAPE00275,45.979095,11.291873,417
SHAPE00275,45.979115,11.291972,418
SHAPE00275,45.979115,11.29232,419
SHAPE00275,45.97909,11.292789,420
SHAPE00275,45.979233,11.292763,421
SHAPE00275,45.97936,11.292871,422
SHAPE00275,45.97945,11.292967,423
SHAPE00275,45.97952,11.29302,424
SHAPE00275,45.979572,11.293069,425
SHAPE00275,45.979614,11.293155,426
SHAPE00275,45.979633,11.293337,427
SHAPE00275,45.979656,11.293488,428
SHAPE00275,45.979668,11.29367,429
SHAPE00275,45.979694,11.293831,430
SHAPE00275,45.979794,11.293889,431
SHAPE00275,45.97982,11.294007,432
SHAPE00275,45.979923,11.294185,433
SHAPE00275,45.98008,11.294185,434
SHAPE00275,45.98023,11.294265,435
SHAPE00275,45.980423,11.294458,436
SHAPE00275,45.98058,11.29456,437
SHAPE00275,45.98079,11.294678,438
SHAPE00275,45.98092,11.294845,439
SHAPE00275,45.98101,11.294991,440
SHAPE00275,45.980988,11.294787,441
SHAPE00275,45.98092,11.2946,442
SHAPE00275,45.98082,11.294438,443
SHAPE00275,45.980732,11.294301,444
SHAPE00275,45.980625,11.294082,445
SHAPE00275,45.980602,11.293869,446
SHAPE00275,45.98059,11.293583,447
SHAPE00275,45.980556,11.293406,448
SHAPE00275,45.980503,11.293239,449
SHAPE00275,45.980423,11.293019,450
SHAPE00275,45.980453,11.292912,451
SHAPE00275,45.980515,11.292881,452
SHAPE00275,45.980568,11.292914,453
SHAPE00275,45.98063,11.293065,454
SHAPE00275,45.980717,11.293265,455
SHAPE00275,45.980835,11.293715,456
SHAPE00275,45.98095,11.293928,457
SHAPE00275,45.981064,11.294026,458
SHAPE00275,45.98126,11.294102,459
SHAPE00275,45.981316,11.294143,460
SHAPE00275,45.98138,11.294277,461
SHAPE00275,45.981476,11.294641,462
SHAPE00275,45.98156,11.294991,463
SHAPE00275,45.981724,11.295675,464
SHAPE00275,45.981937,11.296376,465
SHAPE00275,45.98206,11.296593,466
SHAPE00275,45.982243,11.296798,467
SHAPE00275,45.98241,11.297125,468
SHAPE00275,45.982456,11.297196,469
SHAPE00275,45.982567,11.29736,470
SHAPE00275,45.98276,11.297551,471
SHAPE00275,45.982944,11.297766,472
SHAPE00275,45.983055,11.297891,473
SHAPE00275,45.98334,11.298258,474
SHAPE00275,45.983627,11.298633,475
SHAPE00275,45.98366,11.298726,476
SHAPE00275,45.983673,11.298803,477
SHAPE00275,45.9837,11.298772,478
SHAPE00275,45.983704,11.298715,479
SHAPE00275,45.98368,11.298578,480
SHAPE00275,45.983624,11.298425,481
SHAPE00275,45.98347,11.298057,482
SHAPE00275,45.98337,11.297647,483
SHAPE00275,45.98324,11.297114,484
SHAPE00275,45.983055,11.296387,485
SHAPE00275,45.982796,11.295798,486
SHAPE00275,45.98266,11.295306,487
SHAPE00275,45.9827,11.294236,488
SHAPE00275,45.982502,11.293667,489
SHAPE00275,45.982292,11.292833,490
SHAPE00275,45.9822,11.292078,491
SHAPE00275,45.982094,11.291674,492
SHAPE00275,45.981903,11.291353,493
SHAPE00275,45.981857,11.291197,494
SHAPE00275,45.98191,11.29097,495
SHAPE00275,45.982075,11.290608,496
SHAPE00275,45.98229,11.290082,497
SHAPE00275,45.98246,11.289792,498
SHAPE00275,45.982483,11.28972,499
SHAPE00275,45.982437,11.289573,500
SHAPE00275,45.98237,11.289463,501
SHAPE00275,45.98211,11.288759,502
SHAPE00275,45.98182,11.288233,503
SHAPE00275,45.98181,11.287382,504
SHAPE00275,45.98201,11.286627,505
SHAPE00275,45.982243,11.285914,506
SHAPE00275,45.982353,11.285147,507
SHAPE00275,45.982475,11.28507,508
SHAPE00275,45.982597,11.284966,509
SHAPE00275,45.98262,11.284876,510
SHAPE00275,45.982594,11.284798,511
SHAPE00275,45.98252,11.284673,512
SHAPE00275,45.982407,11.284519,513
SHAPE00275,45.98213,11.284307,514
SHAPE00275,45.981693,11.28382,515
SHAPE00275,45.981552,11.283603,516
SHAPE00275,45.981506,11.283433,517
SHAPE00275,45.981503,11.283303,518
SHAPE00275,45.98153,11.283039,519
SHAPE00275,45.981636,11.282812,520
SHAPE00275,45.981937,11.282594,521
SHAPE00275,45.98214,11.282479,522
SHAPE00275,45.98242,11.282284,523
SHAPE00275,45.982597,11.28219,524
SHAPE00275,45.98331,11.282143,525
SHAPE00275,45.983555,11.281966,526
SHAPE00275,45.983974,11.281468,527
SHAPE00275,45.984196,11.281224,528
SHAPE00275,45.98427,11.281025,529
SHAPE00275,45.984486,11.280348,530
SHAPE00275,45.984756,11.279667,531
SHAPE00275,45.984924,11.279269,532
SHAPE00275,45.985054,11.278962,533
SHAPE00275,45.98513,11.278843,534
SHAPE00275,45.98533,11.277819,535
SHAPE00275,45.985413,11.277375,536
SHAPE00275,45.985428,11.277286,537
SHAPE00275,45.98549,11.276947,538
SHAPE00275,45.985527,11.276746,539
SHAPE00275,45.985653,11.276162,540
SHAPE00275,45.98588,11.275476,541
SHAPE00275,45.985924,11.275307,542
SHAPE00275,45.985943,11.275161,543
SHAPE00275,45.985954,11.274974,544
SHAPE00275,45.98595,11.274765,545
SHAPE00275,45.98594,11.274183,546
SHAPE00275,45.98594,11.273907,547
SHAPE00275,45.985973,11.273643,548
SHAPE00275,45.98612,11.27276,549
SHAPE00275,45.98613,11.272459,550
SHAPE00275,45.98608,11.272166,551
SHAPE00275,45.985977,11.271903,552
SHAPE00275,45.985413,11.271031,553
SHAPE00275,45.984447,11.269639,554
SHAPE00275,45.9843,11.26935,555
SHAPE00275,45.98421,11.269161,556
SHAPE00275,45.984154,11.269007,557
SHAPE00275,45.984085,11.268722,558
SHAPE00275,45.983875,11.267776,559
SHAPE00275,45.983845,11.267559,560
SHAPE00275,45.983826,11.267396,561
SHAPE00275,45.98383,11.267235,562
SHAPE00275,45.983845,11.267096,563
SHAPE00275,45.98388,11.26688,564
SHAPE00275,45.983936,11.26687,565
SHAPE00275,45.983986,11.266865,566
SHAPE00275,45.984055,11.266849,567
SHAPE00275,45.98411,11.266829,568
SHAPE00275,45.984467,11.266681,569
SHAPE00275,45.984676,11.266582,570
SHAPE00275,45.98478,11.266528,571
SHAPE00275,45.985252,11.266296,572
SHAPE00275,45.98534,11.266253,573
SHAPE00275,45.985424,11.266236,574
SHAPE00275,45.985508,11.266235,575
SHAPE00275,45.986267,11.266271,576
SHAPE00275,45.98669,11.26629,577
SHAPE00275,45.986935,11.266301,578
SHAPE00275,45.987186,11.266297,579
SHAPE00275,45.987476,11.266294,580
SHAPE00275,45.98764,11.266291,581
SHAPE00275,45.987774,11.266293,582
SHAPE00275,45.987873,11.266278,583
SHAPE00275,45.987934,11.266255,584
SHAPE00275,45.98796,11.266246,585
SHAPE00275,45.988068,11.26619,586
SHAPE00275,45.98818,11.266109,587
SHAPE00275,45.988346,11.265976,588
SHAPE00275,45.988388,11.265942,589
SHAPE00275,45.98848,11.265869,590
SHAPE00275,45.98869,11.265695,591
SHAPE00275,45.98892,11.265456,592
SHAPE00275,45.989,11.265373,593
SHAPE00275,45.989147,11.265225,594
SHAPE00275,45.989544,11.264827,595
SHAPE00275,45.98966,11.264683,596
SHAPE00275,45.989742,11.264577,597
SHAPE00275,45.98981,11.264319,598
SHAPE00275,45.989826,11.264134,599
SHAPE00275,45.989902,11.263853,600
SHAPE00275,45.98992,11.263769,601
SHAPE00275,45.989986,11.263591,602
SHAPE00275,45.990025,11.263431,603
SHAPE00275,45.990543,11.262607,604
SHAPE00275,45.990658,11.262487,605
SHAPE00275,45.990772,11.262404,606
SHAPE00275,45.990936,11.262317,607
SHAPE00275,45.991016,11.2623,608
SHAPE00275,45.99113,11.26226,609
SHAPE00275,45.99127,11.262179,610
SHAPE00275,45.9914,11.26209,611
SHAPE00275,45.991467,11.262049,612
SHAPE00275,45.9915,11.262155,613
SHAPE00275,45.991535,11.262276,614
SHAPE00275,45.991673,11.26233,615
SHAPE00275,45.992085,11.262495,616
SHAPE00275,45.992924,11.26286,617
SHAPE00275,45.992973,11.262866,618
SHAPE00275,45.993023,11.262897,619
SHAPE00275,45.993427,11.263114,620
SHAPE00275,45.993744,11.263247,621
SHAPE00275,45.994022,11.263353,622
SHAPE00275,45.994095,11.263381,623
SHAPE00275,45.994316,11.263513,624
SHAPE00275,45.99548,11.263996,625
SHAPE00275,45.996063,11.264232,626
SHAPE00275,45.99669,11.264497,627
SHAPE00275,45.996883,11.26458,628
SHAPE00275,45.996933,11.264601,629
SHAPE00275,45.996944,11.264606,630
SHAPE00275,45.997025,11.26464,631
SHAPE00275,45.997047,11.26465,632
SHAPE00275,45.997124,11.264679,633
SHAPE00275,45.997124,11.264698,634
SHAPE00275,45.997124,11.264698,635
SHAPE00275,45.997093,11.265045,636
SHAPE00275,45.997017,11.265475,637
SHAPE00275,45.996994,11.265579,638
SHAPE00275,45.99695,11.265793,639
SHAPE00275,45.99682,11.266213,640
SHAPE00275,45.996647,11.266771,641
SHAPE00275,45.996597,11.266941,642
SHAPE00275,45.996655,11.266976,643
SHAPE00275,45.9967,11.266999,644
SHAPE00275,45.996716,11.267008,645
SHAPE00275,45.9968,11.267051,646
SHAPE00275,45.996876,11.267071,647
SHAPE00275,45.99702,11.267109,648
SHAPE00275,45.99708,11.267116,649
SHAPE00275,45.997215,11.267132,650
SHAPE00275,45.99726,11.267136,651
SHAPE00275,45.997334,11.267146,652
SHAPE00275,45.99763,11.267212,653
SHAPE00275,45.997856,11.267276,654
SHAPE00275,45.997925,11.267301,655
SHAPE00275,45.99797,11.267323,656
SHAPE00275,45.998024,11.267341,657
SHAPE00275,45.99814,11.267415,658
SHAPE00275,45.99819,11.26745,659
SHAPE00275,45.998425,11.267646,660
SHAPE00275,45.998753,11.2679,661
SHAPE00275,45.999397,11.268395,662
SHAPE00275,45.999466,11.268449,663
SHAPE00275,45.999573,11.268529,664
SHAPE00275,45.9996,11.268551,665
SHAPE00275,45.999943,11.268847,666
SHAPE00275,46.00012,11.268998,667
SHAPE00275,46.000538,11.269361,668
SHAPE00275,46.000656,11.269467,669
SHAPE00275,46.00081,11.269595,670
SHAPE00275,46.001102,11.269846,671
SHAPE00275,46.001877,11.270215,672
SHAPE00275,46.001907,11.270229,673
SHAPE00275,46.001934,11.27024,674
SHAPE00275,46.002018,11.270277,675
SHAPE00275,46.002457,11.270468,676
SHAPE00275,46.002823,11.270626,677
SHAPE00275,46.00334,11.270894,678
SHAPE00275,46.003536,11.271012,679
SHAPE00275,46.005035,11.272009,680
SHAPE00275,46.005215,11.272129,681
SHAPE00275,46.005245,11.272148,682
SHAPE00275,46.005287,11.272178,683
SHAPE00275,46.005318,11.272195,684
SHAPE00275,46.00536,11.272224,685
SHAPE00275,46.005363,11.272226,686
SHAPE00275,46.0054,11.2723,687
SHAPE00275,46.00541,11.272381,688
SHAPE00275,46.005352,11.2726,689
SHAPE00275,46.005302,11.272795,690
SHAPE00275,46.005283,11.272894,691
SHAPE00275,46.005245,11.273133,692
SHAPE00275,46.005493,11.272321,693
SHAPE00275,46.00574,11.271534,694
SHAPE00275,46.005962,11.270807,695
SHAPE00275,46.00667,11.268817,696
SHAPE00275,46.00717,11.267417,697
SHAPE00275,46.007187,11.26737,698
SHAPE00275,46.007256,11.267176,699
SHAPE00275,46.007626,11.266459,700
SHAPE00275,46.00815,11.265739,701
SHAPE00275,46.008617,11.265101,702
SHAPE00275,46.009033,11.264478,703
SHAPE00275,46.009483,11.263915,704
SHAPE00275,46.009914,11.263522,705
SHAPE00275,46.01026,11.263334,706
SHAPE00275,46.010612,11.263207,707
SHAPE00275,46.011276,11.262947,708
SHAPE00275,46.01159,11.262791,709
SHAPE00275,46.011856,11.262619,710
SHAPE00275,46.012173,11.26237,711
SHAPE00275,46.012432,11.262093,712
SHAPE00275,46.01294,11.261533,713
SHAPE00275,46.013214,11.26124,714
SHAPE00275,46.01354,11.260893,715
SHAPE00275,46.013805,11.260601,716
SHAPE00275,46.014065,11.26032,717
SHAPE00275,46.014687,11.259645,718
SHAPE00275,46.015335,11.258924,719
SHAPE00275,46.015972,11.258247,720
SHAPE00275,46.01623,11.257951,721
SHAPE00275,46.016514,11.257692,722
SHAPE00275,46.016853,11.257421,723
SHAPE00275,46.01712,11.257248,724
SHAPE00275,46.01762,11.256945,725
SHAPE00275,46.01786,11.256692,726
SHAPE00275,46.018036,11.256443,727
SHAPE00275,46.018253,11.256042,728
SHAPE00275,46.018406,11.255703,729
SHAPE00275,46.01905,11.254352,730
SHAPE00275,46.0194,11.253658,731
SHAPE00275,46.01976,11.252913,732
SHAPE00275,46.020065,11.252258,733
SHAPE00275,46.020283,11.251818,734
SHAPE00275,46.020527,11.25133,735
SHAPE00275,46.02105,11.250496,736
SHAPE00275,46.021484,11.249922,737
SHAPE00275,46.02248,11.24873,738
SHAPE00275,46.023148,11.247931,739
SHAPE00275,46.02364,11.247329,740
SHAPE00275,46.02396,11.246872,741
SHAPE00275,46.024143,11.246576,742
SHAPE00275,46.024303,11.246315,743
SHAPE00275,46.02445,11.246075,744
SHAPE00275,46.024647,11.245889,745
SHAPE00275,46.02489,11.245743,746
SHAPE00275,46.025074,11.245672,747
SHAPE00275,46.025265,11.245652,748
SHAPE00275,46.025757,11.245667,749
SHAPE00275,46.026337,11.245733,750
SHAPE00275,46.02763,11.245914,751
SHAPE00275,46.027874,11.245948,752
SHAPE00275,46.028423,11.246005,753
SHAPE00275,46.028652,11.246029,754
SHAPE00275,46.029007,11.246066,755
SHAPE00275,46.0293,11.246075,756
SHAPE00275,46.02956,11.246024,757
SHAPE00275,46.029827,11.245889,758
SHAPE00275,46.030285,11.24562,759
SHAPE00275,46.0308,11.245317,760
SHAPE00275,46.031124,11.245214,761
SHAPE00275,46.031464,11.245173,762
SHAPE00275,46.032,11.24522,763
SHAPE00275,46.03234,11.245232,764
SHAPE00275,46.032852,11.245213,765
SHAPE00275,46.03309,11.245145,766
SHAPE00275,46.033302,11.24504,767
SHAPE00275,46.03373,11.24473,768
SHAPE00275,46.034058,11.244466,769
SHAPE00275,46.03433,11.244292,770
SHAPE00275,46.03461,11.244181,771
SHAPE00275,46.034912,11.244105,772
SHAPE00275,46.03526,11.244122,773
SHAPE00275,46.035732,11.244315,774
SHAPE00275,46.035896,11.244357,775
SHAPE00275,46.036053,11.244361,776
SHAPE00275,46.03626,11.244319,777
SHAPE00275,46.036392,11.244251,778
SHAPE00275,46.036686,11.24406,779
SHAPE00275,46.036785,11.243993,780
SHAPE00275,46.037308,11.243649,781
SHAPE00275,46.03765,11.243524,782
SHAPE00275,46.03812,11.243439,783
SHAPE00275,46.0383,11.243405,784
SHAPE00275,46.03853,11.243313,785
SHAPE00275,46.038754,11.243173,786
SHAPE00275,46.038902,11.243011,787
SHAPE00275,46.039047,11.242826,788
SHAPE00275,46.03922,11.24254,789
SHAPE00275,46.03924,11.242469,790
SHAPE00275,46.03938,11.24205,791
SHAPE00275,46.039413,11.241943,792
SHAPE00275,46.039482,11.241731,793
SHAPE00275,46.03956,11.241426,794
SHAPE00275,46.039795,11.240484,795
SHAPE00275,46.039825,11.240359,796
SHAPE00275,46.04014,11.239047,797
SHAPE00275,46.04043,11.237926,798
SHAPE00275,46.040665,11.237326,799
SHAPE00275,46.040947,11.23685,800
SHAPE00275,46.04127,11.236417,801
SHAPE00275,46.041615,11.236106,802
SHAPE00275,46.041813,11.235961,803
SHAPE00275,46.04208,11.235806,804
SHAPE00275,46.042152,11.235778,805
SHAPE00275,46.042362,11.235686,806
SHAPE00275,46.042603,11.235633,807
SHAPE00275,46.043243,11.23556,808
SHAPE00275,46.043453,11.235545,809
SHAPE00275,46.043903,11.235515,810
SHAPE00275,46.045017,11.235448,811
SHAPE00275,46.045544,11.235406,812
SHAPE00275,46.045746,11.235395,813
SHAPE00275,46.0459,11.235383,814
SHAPE00275,46.04658,11.235335,815
SHAPE00275,46.047134,11.235288,816
SHAPE00275,46.047287,11.235273,817
SHAPE00275,46.04745,11.23526,818
SHAPE00275,46.04752,11.235256,819
SHAPE00275,46.047665,11.235247,820
SHAPE00275,46.04776,11.235236,821
SHAPE00275,46.047848,11.235227,822
SHAPE00275,46.04795,11.23522,823
SHAPE00275,46.047993,11.235217,824
SHAPE00275,46.048164,11.235201,825
SHAPE00275,46.048447,11.235212,826
SHAPE00275,46.048733,11.235192,827
SHAPE00275,46.049023,11.235156,828
SHAPE00275,46.04935,11.235108,829
SHAPE00275,46.049873,11.235111,830
SHAPE00275,46.050156,11.235091,831
SHAPE00275,46.05029,11.235083,832
SHAPE00275,46.05037,11.235077,833
SHAPE00275,46.05049,11.235068,834
SHAPE00275,46.051376,11.235006,835
SHAPE00275,46.051453,11.235002,836
SHAPE00275,46.051605,11.234946,837
SHAPE00275,46.051945,11.234956,838
SHAPE00275,46.052307,11.234978,839
SHAPE00275,46.05243,11.234993,840
SHAPE00275,46.052486,11.235005,841
SHAPE00275,46.053013,11.235132,842
SHAPE00275,46.05342,11.235271,843
SHAPE00275,46.054077,11.23554,844
SHAPE00275,46.054157,11.235573,845
SHAPE00275,46.054337,11.235662,846
SHAPE00275,46.05522,11.236094,847
SHAPE00275,46.05563,11.236277,848
SHAPE00275,46.056316,11.236562,849
SHAPE00275,46.05639,11.236598,850
SHAPE00275,46.056644,11.236693,851
SHAPE00275,46.056866,11.236842,852
SHAPE00275,46.056877,11.236851,853
SHAPE00275,46.056923,11.236879,854
SHAPE00275,46.056976,11.236924,855
SHAPE00275,46.057022,11.236978,856
SHAPE00275,46.057056,11.237042,857
SHAPE00275,46.057056,11.237133,858
SHAPE00275,46.057076,11.237195,859
SHAPE00275,46.057125,11.237253,860
SHAPE00275,46.05719,11.237283,861
SHAPE00275,46.057278,11.237313,862
SHAPE00275,46.057354,11.237314,863
SHAPE00275,46.057407,11.237292,864
SHAPE00275,46.057434,11.237254,865
SHAPE00275,46.057533,11.237222,866
SHAPE00275,46.0578,11.237219,867
SHAPE00275,46.05864,11.237212,868
SHAPE00275,46.058964,11.23721,869
SHAPE00275,46.059723,11.237227,870
SHAPE00275,46.06057,11.237233,871
SHAPE00275,46.060837,11.237235,872
SHAPE00275,46.06098,11.237466,873
SHAPE00275,46.061012,11.237514,874
SHAPE00275,46.06112,11.23765,875
SHAPE00275,46.061317,11.237888,876
SHAPE00275,46.061382,11.237781,877
SHAPE00275,46.061466,11.237639,878
SHAPE00275,46.061512,11.237565,879
SHAPE00275,46.061512,11.237565,880
SHAPE00275,46.061577,11.237457,881
SHAPE00275,46.06161,11.237409,882
SHAPE00275,46.061707,11.237317,883
SHAPE00275,46.061752,11.237318,884
SHAPE00275,46.061783,11.237307,885
SHAPE00275,46.06181,11.237285,886
SHAPE00275,46.061832,11.237254,887
SHAPE00275,46.06185,11.237218,888
SHAPE00275,46.061863,11.237166,889
SHAPE00275,46.061867,11.237108,890
SHAPE00275,46.061855,11.23706,891
SHAPE00275,46.06184,11.237015,892
SHAPE00275,46.061855,11.236913,893
SHAPE00275,46.061916,11.236677,894
SHAPE00275,46.061943,11.236605,895
SHAPE00275,46.06198,11.236499,896
SHAPE00275,46.06204,11.236337,897
SHAPE00275,46.062084,11.236208,898
SHAPE00275,46.06219,11.235899,899
SHAPE00275,46.062466,11.235072,900
SHAPE00275,46.062614,11.234642,901
SHAPE00275,46.062653,11.234532,902
SHAPE00275,46.062893,11.233699,903
SHAPE00275,46.063007,11.233336,904
SHAPE00275,46.063038,11.233221,905
SHAPE00275,46.06321,11.232631,906
SHAPE00275,46.063293,11.232301,907
SHAPE00275,46.06335,11.232156,908
SHAPE00275,46.063374,11.232106,909
SHAPE00275,46.063488,11.231814,910
SHAPE00275,46.06353,11.231704,911
SHAPE00275,46.06362,11.231513,912
SHAPE00276,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE00276,46.2623,11.804492,2
SHAPE00276,46.261986,11.804893,3
SHAPE00276,46.261852,11.805072,4
SHAPE00276,46.261787,11.805236,5
SHAPE00276,46.26175,11.805415,6
SHAPE00276,46.261745,11.805597,7
SHAPE00276,46.261734,11.805667,8
SHAPE00276,46.261635,11.805859,9
SHAPE00276,46.26162,11.8059,10
SHAPE00276,46.261555,11.805971,11
SHAPE00276,46.261383,11.806121,12
SHAPE00276,46.26131,11.806207,13
SHAPE00276,46.261166,11.806467,14
SHAPE00276,46.261066,11.80672,15
SHAPE00276,46.260963,11.807131,16
SHAPE00276,46.26093,11.807626,17
SHAPE00276,46.2609,11.808149,18
SHAPE00276,46.26084,11.808413,19
SHAPE00276,46.260788,11.808596,20
SHAPE00276,46.26064,11.808758,21
SHAPE00276,46.260513,11.808877,22
SHAPE00276,46.2603,11.809033,23
SHAPE00276,46.26021,11.809064,24
SHAPE00276,46.260162,11.80903,25
SHAPE00276,46.259983,11.808687,26
SHAPE00276,46.259933,11.80863,27
SHAPE00276,46.25989,11.808603,28
SHAPE00276,46.259815,11.808598,29
SHAPE00276,46.25975,11.808614,30
SHAPE00276,46.25965,11.808679,31
SHAPE00276,46.259445,11.808859,32
SHAPE00276,46.2594,11.808887,33
SHAPE00276,46.2594,11.808887,34
SHAPE00276,46.25922,11.808995,35
SHAPE00276,46.25917,11.809015,36
SHAPE00276,46.259106,11.809019,37
SHAPE00276,46.259068,11.809011,38
SHAPE00276,46.259033,11.808984,39
SHAPE00276,46.25901,11.80895,40
SHAPE00276,46.25858,11.807961,41
SHAPE00276,46.25854,11.807846,42
SHAPE00276,46.258522,11.807732,43
SHAPE00276,46.25853,11.807608,44
SHAPE00276,46.258564,11.807503,45
SHAPE00276,46.258625,11.807428,46
SHAPE00276,46.258713,11.807383,47
SHAPE00276,46.259,11.807333,48
SHAPE00276,46.259132,11.807324,49
SHAPE00276,46.259266,11.80728,50
SHAPE00276,46.25933,11.807214,51
SHAPE00276,46.259354,11.807155,52
SHAPE00276,46.25937,11.807081,53
SHAPE00276,46.259357,11.806945,54
SHAPE00276,46.259323,11.806863,55
SHAPE00276,46.259212,11.806756,56
SHAPE00276,46.25907,11.806665,57
SHAPE00276,46.259007,11.806539,58
SHAPE00276,46.258957,11.806362,59
SHAPE00276,46.258957,11.806176,60
SHAPE00276,46.25911,11.80549,61
SHAPE00276,46.2592,11.805092,62
SHAPE00276,46.259212,11.80502,63
SHAPE00276,46.25923,11.804891,64
SHAPE00276,46.25922,11.80474,65
SHAPE00276,46.25921,11.804531,66
SHAPE00276,46.259205,11.804301,67
SHAPE00276,46.259216,11.804158,68
SHAPE00276,46.25934,11.803285,69
SHAPE00276,46.259342,11.803168,70
SHAPE00276,46.25934,11.803049,71
SHAPE00276,46.25931,11.802976,72
SHAPE00276,46.25927,11.802895,73
SHAPE00276,46.25905,11.802543,74
SHAPE00276,46.25903,11.802438,75
SHAPE00276,46.25869,11.802484,76
SHAPE00276,46.25869,11.802484,77
SHAPE00276,46.258057,11.802568,78
SHAPE00276,46.257526,11.802494,79
SHAPE00276,46.257328,11.802314,80
SHAPE00276,46.25714,11.802183,81
SHAPE00276,46.25695,11.802154,82
SHAPE00276,46.25679,11.802276,83
SHAPE00276,46.25681,11.802531,84
SHAPE00276,46.256927,11.802833,85
SHAPE00276,46.256954,11.803061,86
SHAPE00276,46.256886,11.803211,87
SHAPE00276,46.256767,11.803212,88
SHAPE00276,46.25649,11.80306,89
SHAPE00276,46.256226,11.802805,90
SHAPE00276,46.2561,11.802548,91
SHAPE00276,46.25591,11.802103,92
SHAPE00276,46.255653,11.801192,93
SHAPE00276,46.255573,11.800345,94
SHAPE00276,46.255524,11.800163,95
SHAPE00276,46.255344,11.79975,96
SHAPE00276,46.255116,11.799557,97
SHAPE00276,46.25491,11.799555,98
SHAPE00276,46.254852,11.799591,99
SHAPE00276,46.254803,11.799654,100
SHAPE00276,46.25475,11.799751,101
SHAPE00276,46.25472,11.799915,102
SHAPE00276,46.25471,11.800059,103
SHAPE00276,46.25471,11.800059,104
SHAPE00276,46.254696,11.80037,105
SHAPE00276,46.25468,11.80057,106
SHAPE00276,46.25462,11.801316,107
SHAPE00276,46.25435,11.801871,108
SHAPE00276,46.254208,11.802516,109
SHAPE00276,46.254112,11.802622,110
SHAPE00276,46.25396,11.802648,111
SHAPE00276,46.252815,11.802494,112
SHAPE00276,46.252815,11.802494,113
SHAPE00276,46.252216,11.802413,114
SHAPE00276,46.25133,11.802289,115
SHAPE00276,46.250866,11.802286,116
SHAPE00276,46.25013,11.802172,117
SHAPE00276,46.249676,11.802157,118
SHAPE00276,46.249393,11.802293,119
SHAPE00276,46.248585,11.802809,120
SHAPE00276,46.248337,11.80305,121
SHAPE00276,46.24815,11.803136,122
SHAPE00276,46.24761,11.803185,123
SHAPE00276,46.24746,11.80326,124
SHAPE00276,46.24728,11.803399,125
SHAPE00276,46.2471,11.803417,126
SHAPE00276,46.246822,11.803272,127
SHAPE00276,46.246662,11.803271,128
SHAPE00276,46.24639,11.80348,129
SHAPE00276,46.245567,11.804086,130
SHAPE00276,46.244923,11.804446,131
SHAPE00276,46.244335,11.804751,132
SHAPE00276,46.24399,11.804925,133
SHAPE00276,46.243736,11.805046,134
SHAPE00276,46.243607,11.80506,135
SHAPE00276,46.24349,11.805058,136
SHAPE00276,46.243305,11.805015,137
SHAPE00276,46.243237,11.805018,138
SHAPE00276,46.243164,11.805047,139
SHAPE00276,46.243073,11.805116,140
SHAPE00276,46.242992,11.805194,141
SHAPE00276,46.242912,11.805286,142
SHAPE00276,46.24283,11.805366,143
SHAPE00276,46.242767,11.805387,144
SHAPE00276,46.242695,11.805384,145
SHAPE00276,46.24262,11.80536,146
SHAPE00276,46.242416,11.805264,147
SHAPE00276,46.24221,11.805181,148
SHAPE00276,46.242134,11.805143,149
SHAPE00276,46.24208,11.805135,150
SHAPE00276,46.24203,11.805144,151
SHAPE00276,46.241978,11.805179,152
SHAPE00276,46.241924,11.805232,153
SHAPE00276,46.241814,11.805338,154
SHAPE00276,46.24174,11.805384,155
SHAPE00276,46.241615,11.805408,156
SHAPE00276,46.241405,11.80546,157
SHAPE00276,46.241226,11.805536,158
SHAPE00276,46.24111,11.805621,159
SHAPE00276,46.24091,11.805813,160
SHAPE00276,46.24076,11.805932,161
SHAPE00276,46.240696,11.80594,162
SHAPE00276,46.2406,11.805954,163
SHAPE00276,46.2405,11.80594,164
SHAPE00276,46.240295,11.805883,165
SHAPE00276,46.240223,11.805872,166
SHAPE00276,46.240173,11.805886,167
SHAPE00276,46.240154,11.805925,168
SHAPE00276,46.240147,11.805946,169
SHAPE00276,46.240135,11.806028,170
SHAPE00276,46.240158,11.806086,171
SHAPE00276,46.240223,11.806138,172
SHAPE00276,46.24045,11.80616,173
SHAPE00276,46.24075,11.806198,174
SHAPE00276,46.241234,11.805872,175
SHAPE00276,46.24211,11.805681,176
SHAPE00276,46.24226,11.805679,177
SHAPE00276,46.24229,11.80582,178
SHAPE00276,46.242203,11.805907,179
SHAPE00276,46.242012,11.805967,180
SHAPE00276,46.24181,11.806077,181
SHAPE00276,46.241432,11.806269,182
SHAPE00276,46.241173,11.806302,183
SHAPE00276,46.240635,11.806598,184
SHAPE00276,46.240456,11.806595,185
SHAPE00276,46.240093,11.806468,186
SHAPE00276,46.239613,11.806289,187
SHAPE00276,46.23931,11.806252,188
SHAPE00276,46.238922,11.806315,189
SHAPE00276,46.238567,11.806268,190
SHAPE00276,46.23804,11.806712,191
SHAPE00276,46.237835,11.806787,192
SHAPE00276,46.23749,11.80665,193
SHAPE00276,46.237385,11.806608,194
SHAPE00276,46.237274,11.806576,195
SHAPE00276,46.237114,11.806622,196
SHAPE00276,46.237045,11.806678,197
SHAPE00276,46.236965,11.806786,198
SHAPE00276,46.236633,11.807188,199
SHAPE00276,46.2365,11.807241,200
SHAPE00276,46.23634,11.807265,201
SHAPE00276,46.23604,11.807229,202
SHAPE00276,46.235737,11.807158,203
SHAPE00276,46.234528,11.807107,204
SHAPE00276,46.23446,11.807141,205
SHAPE00276,46.2344,11.807177,206
SHAPE00276,46.23438,11.807244,207
SHAPE00276,46.234398,11.80734,208
SHAPE00276,46.234444,11.80737,209
SHAPE00276,46.234776,11.807318,210
SHAPE00276,46.234947,11.807315,211
SHAPE00276,46.23513,11.807363,212
SHAPE00276,46.235546,11.807474,213
SHAPE00276,46.23567,11.807507,214
SHAPE00276,46.235718,11.807546,215
SHAPE00276,46.23574,11.807577,216
SHAPE00276,46.235752,11.807674,217
SHAPE00276,46.235733,11.80771,218
SHAPE00276,46.235687,11.80773,219
SHAPE00276,46.235626,11.807721,220
SHAPE00276,46.235405,11.807606,221
SHAPE00276,46.235184,11.807588,222
SHAPE00276,46.23441,11.807766,223
SHAPE00276,46.234013,11.807722,224
SHAPE00276,46.233517,11.807633,225
SHAPE00276,46.233307,11.807616,226
SHAPE00276,46.23271,11.807829,227
SHAPE00276,46.23258,11.80786,228
SHAPE00276,46.23245,11.807869,229
SHAPE00276,46.232277,11.807832,230
SHAPE00276,46.23211,11.807748,231
SHAPE00276,46.23186,11.807528,232
SHAPE00276,46.23176,11.807479,233
SHAPE00276,46.23169,11.807484,234
SHAPE00276,46.231632,11.807517,235
SHAPE00276,46.231472,11.807847,236
SHAPE00276,46.231316,11.808212,237
SHAPE00276,46.231228,11.808406,238
SHAPE00276,46.231148,11.808541,239
SHAPE00276,46.231026,11.808647,240
SHAPE00276,46.230896,11.808727,241
SHAPE00276,46.230778,11.808781,242
SHAPE00276,46.230637,11.808794,243
SHAPE00276,46.230507,11.808791,244
SHAPE00276,46.230373,11.808778,245
SHAPE00276,46.230053,11.808745,246
SHAPE00276,46.22972,11.808711,247
SHAPE00276,46.22963,11.808706,248
SHAPE00276,46.229496,11.808693,249
SHAPE00276,46.229385,11.808696,250
SHAPE00276,46.229275,11.808711,251
SHAPE00276,46.22918,11.80874,252
SHAPE00276,46.22895,11.808828,253
SHAPE00276,46.22872,11.80887,254
SHAPE00276,46.228466,11.808878,255
SHAPE00276,46.228275,11.808845,256
SHAPE00276,46.228077,11.808713,257
SHAPE00276,46.227886,11.808509,258
SHAPE00276,46.227837,11.808464,259
SHAPE00276,46.227737,11.808439,260
SHAPE00276,46.22759,11.808507,261
SHAPE00276,46.22705,11.809011,262
SHAPE00276,46.22694,11.809076,263
SHAPE00276,46.226906,11.809077,264
SHAPE00276,46.226906,11.809077,265
SHAPE00276,46.226852,11.809078,266
SHAPE00276,46.226593,11.809082,267
SHAPE00276,46.22638,11.809,268
SHAPE00276,46.226204,11.808802,269
SHAPE00276,46.22616,11.808576,270
SHAPE00276,46.225826,11.807025,271
SHAPE00276,46.22576,11.806869,272
SHAPE00276,46.22564,11.806741,273
SHAPE00276,46.225475,11.806721,274
SHAPE00276,46.225338,11.806834,275
SHAPE00276,46.22484,11.807507,276
SHAPE00276,46.22467,11.807832,277
SHAPE00276,46.22459,11.80788,278
SHAPE00276,46.22455,11.807887,279
SHAPE00276,46.2245,11.807869,280
SHAPE00276,46.224445,11.807807,281
SHAPE00276,46.224396,11.807724,282
SHAPE00276,46.224354,11.807645,283
SHAPE00276,46.22434,11.807544,284
SHAPE00276,46.224407,11.807186,285
SHAPE00276,46.224438,11.806993,286
SHAPE00276,46.224445,11.806934,287
SHAPE00276,46.224438,11.806859,288
SHAPE00276,46.224422,11.806785,289
SHAPE00276,46.224396,11.806721,290
SHAPE00276,46.224346,11.806649,291
SHAPE00276,46.224285,11.806623,292
SHAPE00276,46.22422,11.806608,293
SHAPE00276,46.224136,11.806622,294
SHAPE00276,46.224075,11.806638,295
SHAPE00276,46.224003,11.806669,296
SHAPE00276,46.223953,11.806711,297
SHAPE00276,46.223904,11.806776,298
SHAPE00276,46.223827,11.806859,299
SHAPE00276,46.223736,11.806917,300
SHAPE00276,46.22359,11.806974,301
SHAPE00276,46.223446,11.807,302
SHAPE00276,46.223267,11.807032,303
SHAPE00276,46.22318,11.80705,304
SHAPE00276,46.22311,11.807079,305
SHAPE00276,46.22307,11.807103,306
SHAPE00276,46.223007,11.807173,307
SHAPE00276,46.22298,11.807281,308
SHAPE00276,46.22295,11.807424,309
SHAPE00276,46.22288,11.807766,310
SHAPE00276,46.222794,11.808489,311
SHAPE00276,46.222748,11.808647,312
SHAPE00276,46.222675,11.808818,313
SHAPE00276,46.222584,11.808987,314
SHAPE00276,46.222546,11.809131,315
SHAPE00276,46.22254,11.80921,316
SHAPE00276,46.22254,11.80921,317
SHAPE00276,46.222546,11.809131,318
SHAPE00276,46.222584,11.808987,319
SHAPE00276,46.222675,11.808818,320
SHAPE00276,46.222748,11.808647,321
SHAPE00276,46.222794,11.808489,322
SHAPE00276,46.22273,11.809471,323
SHAPE00276,46.222706,11.809699,324
SHAPE00276,46.222664,11.809887,325
SHAPE00276,46.222546,11.810036,326
SHAPE00276,46.22192,11.810765,327
SHAPE00276,46.22111,11.811349,328
SHAPE00276,46.220917,11.811378,329
SHAPE00276,46.220592,11.811172,330
SHAPE00276,46.22047,11.811152,331
SHAPE00276,46.220303,11.811275,332
SHAPE00276,46.21978,11.812004,333
SHAPE00276,46.2196,11.812075,334
SHAPE00276,46.21929,11.812016,335
SHAPE00276,46.219055,11.812047,336
SHAPE00276,46.21856,11.812473,337
SHAPE00276,46.218235,11.812672,338
SHAPE00276,46.2181,11.812732,339
SHAPE00276,46.21798,11.812812,340
SHAPE00276,46.21778,11.812979,341
SHAPE00276,46.217525,11.813198,342
SHAPE00276,46.21702,11.813643,343
SHAPE00276,46.21658,11.814015,344
SHAPE00276,46.216297,11.814247,345
SHAPE00276,46.216137,11.814306,346
SHAPE00276,46.215992,11.814368,347
SHAPE00276,46.215942,11.814401,348
SHAPE00276,46.21587,11.814484,349
SHAPE00276,46.21581,11.81456,350
SHAPE00276,46.21571,11.814631,351
SHAPE00276,46.215652,11.814661,352
SHAPE00276,46.21555,11.814675,353
SHAPE00276,46.215137,11.814767,354
SHAPE00276,46.214638,11.814814,355
SHAPE00276,46.214127,11.815184,356
SHAPE00276,46.21359,11.81531,357
SHAPE00276,46.213234,11.815609,358
SHAPE00276,46.21263,11.815886,359
SHAPE00276,46.211525,11.816468,360
SHAPE00276,46.211117,11.816833,361
SHAPE00276,46.21075,11.81731,362
SHAPE00276,46.21063,11.817444,363
SHAPE00276,46.210346,11.817472,364
SHAPE00276,46.209915,11.817183,365
SHAPE00276,46.209763,11.817172,366
SHAPE00276,46.209446,11.817431,367
SHAPE00276,46.20925,11.817482,368
SHAPE00276,46.20895,11.817476,369
SHAPE00276,46.20876,11.817447,370
SHAPE00276,46.20859,11.817332,371
SHAPE00276,46.208324,11.81726,372
SHAPE00276,46.20776,11.817245,373
SHAPE00276,46.20709,11.817457,374
SHAPE00276,46.206875,11.817391,375
SHAPE00276,46.20679,11.817214,376
SHAPE00276,46.206734,11.816955,377
SHAPE00276,46.20665,11.816828,378
SHAPE00276,46.206535,11.816801,379
SHAPE00276,46.206394,11.816875,380
SHAPE00276,46.206306,11.817048,381
SHAPE00276,46.206303,11.81727,382
SHAPE00276,46.20629,11.817581,383
SHAPE00276,46.206074,11.818226,384
SHAPE00276,46.205936,11.81832,385
SHAPE00276,46.205345,11.818497,386
SHAPE00276,46.205193,11.818609,387
SHAPE00276,46.204956,11.819021,388
SHAPE00276,46.204872,11.819064,389
SHAPE00276,46.204815,11.819035,390
SHAPE00276,46.2045,11.818641,391
SHAPE00276,46.20444,11.818595,392
SHAPE00276,46.20439,11.818587,393
SHAPE00276,46.204338,11.818611,394
SHAPE00276,46.20427,11.818694,395
SHAPE00276,46.203926,11.819623,396
SHAPE00276,46.203804,11.819765,397
SHAPE00276,46.20308,11.820002,398
SHAPE00276,46.202286,11.82014,399
SHAPE00276,46.20193,11.820414,400
SHAPE00276,46.20173,11.820514,401
SHAPE00276,46.2015,11.820525,402
SHAPE00276,46.201015,11.820279,403
SHAPE00276,46.200455,11.82038,404
SHAPE00276,46.199665,11.820723,405
SHAPE00276,46.198906,11.820983,406
SHAPE00276,46.198383,11.821268,407
SHAPE00276,46.198048,11.821223,408
SHAPE00276,46.197384,11.821007,409
SHAPE00276,46.197174,11.820932,410
SHAPE00276,46.19702,11.820903,411
SHAPE00276,46.19691,11.82093,412
SHAPE00276,46.196815,11.820999,413
SHAPE00276,46.196747,11.821123,414
SHAPE00276,46.19671,11.821317,415
SHAPE00276,46.1967,11.821496,416
SHAPE00276,46.196682,11.821697,417
SHAPE00276,46.196636,11.821847,418
SHAPE00276,46.19639,11.822321,419
SHAPE00276,46.19591,11.822839,420
SHAPE00276,46.19532,11.823153,421
SHAPE00276,46.19481,11.823476,422
SHAPE00276,46.194588,11.823549,423
SHAPE00276,46.194424,11.823503,424
SHAPE00276,46.194107,11.822799,425
SHAPE00276,46.193966,11.82254,426
SHAPE00276,46.19386,11.822442,427
SHAPE00276,46.193707,11.82242,428
SHAPE00276,46.19362,11.822467,429
SHAPE00276,46.19358,11.822514,430
SHAPE00276,46.193504,11.822618,431
SHAPE00276,46.193436,11.822791,432
SHAPE00276,46.193398,11.823369,433
SHAPE00276,46.193447,11.823836,434
SHAPE00276,46.193386,11.824018,435
SHAPE00276,46.192932,11.824477,436
SHAPE00276,46.19247,11.824769,437
SHAPE00276,46.191833,11.824957,438
SHAPE00276,46.191338,11.824969,439
SHAPE00276,46.19079,11.824882,440
SHAPE00276,46.19031,11.824626,441
SHAPE00276,46.189743,11.82434,442
SHAPE00276,46.18956,11.824313,443
SHAPE00276,46.189465,11.824352,444
SHAPE00276,46.189358,11.824477,445
SHAPE00276,46.18942,11.824583,446
SHAPE00276,46.18951,11.824888,447
SHAPE00276,46.1895,11.825119,448
SHAPE00276,46.189484,11.825307,449
SHAPE00276,46.189526,11.825419,450
SHAPE00276,46.189636,11.825418,451
SHAPE00276,46.189674,11.825396,452
SHAPE00276,46.189808,11.825364,453
SHAPE00276,46.189808,11.825364,454
SHAPE00276,46.190018,11.825315,455
SHAPE00276,46.19033,11.825404,456
SHAPE00276,46.19071,11.825627,457
SHAPE00276,46.190838,11.825733,458
SHAPE00276,46.19086,11.825838,459
SHAPE00276,46.19085,11.825942,460
SHAPE00276,46.190765,11.826039,461
SHAPE00276,46.190487,11.826083,462
SHAPE00276,46.19032,11.826131,463
SHAPE00276,46.190193,11.826263,464
SHAPE00276,46.190144,11.826411,465
SHAPE00276,46.190155,11.826587,466
SHAPE00276,46.1903,11.827024,467
SHAPE00276,46.190342,11.827149,468
SHAPE00276,46.190346,11.827257,469
SHAPE00276,46.190342,11.827309,470
SHAPE00276,46.19033,11.82742,471
SHAPE00276,46.19031,11.827531,472
SHAPE00276,46.190285,11.827618,473
SHAPE00276,46.190014,11.828579,474
SHAPE00276,46.189926,11.828788,475
SHAPE00276,46.189774,11.828979,476
SHAPE00276,46.189083,11.829515,477
SHAPE00276,46.188965,11.829565,478
SHAPE00276,46.188572,11.829739,479
SHAPE00276,46.18828,11.829903,480
SHAPE00276,46.18798,11.830058,481
SHAPE00276,46.187603,11.83027,482
SHAPE00276,46.18741,11.830371,483
SHAPE00276,46.18706,11.830459,484
SHAPE00276,46.18706,11.830459,485
SHAPE00276,46.18593,11.830745,486
SHAPE00276,46.185818,11.830772,487
SHAPE00276,46.1858,11.830778,488
SHAPE00276,46.18377,11.831324,489
SHAPE00276,46.182392,11.831693,490
SHAPE00276,46.182392,11.831693,491
SHAPE00276,46.18231,11.831716,492
SHAPE00276,46.18153,11.831921,493
SHAPE00276,46.181458,11.831939,494
SHAPE00276,46.181435,11.831946,495
SHAPE00276,46.181164,11.832016,496
SHAPE00276,46.180008,11.832322,497
SHAPE00276,46.179962,11.832334,498
SHAPE00276,46.179535,11.832446,499
SHAPE00276,46.179417,11.832465,500
SHAPE00276,46.179417,11.832465,501
SHAPE00276,46.179157,11.832505,502
SHAPE00276,46.17906,11.832493,503
SHAPE00276,46.178947,11.832454,504
SHAPE00276,46.17879,11.832376,505
SHAPE00276,46.178604,11.832291,506
SHAPE00276,46.178394,11.832192,507
SHAPE00276,46.178158,11.832075,508
SHAPE00276,46.17795,11.831957,509
SHAPE00276,46.177925,11.831938,510
SHAPE00276,46.17789,11.831897,511
SHAPE00276,46.177853,11.831832,512
SHAPE00276,46.177788,11.831719,513
SHAPE00276,46.177704,11.831553,514
SHAPE00276,46.177643,11.831435,515
SHAPE00276,46.177643,11.831435,516
SHAPE00276,46.177597,11.831348,517
SHAPE00276,46.177536,11.831222,518
SHAPE00276,46.1775,11.831152,519
SHAPE00276,46.177494,11.83113,520
SHAPE00276,46.177418,11.830953,521
SHAPE00276,46.17733,11.830742,522
SHAPE00276,46.177296,11.830679,523
SHAPE00276,46.177242,11.830615,524
SHAPE00276,46.177208,11.830599,525
SHAPE00276,46.17639,11.830569,526
SHAPE00276,46.176342,11.830567,527
SHAPE00276,46.175976,11.830544,528
SHAPE00276,46.175747,11.83055,529
SHAPE00276,46.175724,11.830537,530
SHAPE00276,46.175686,11.830523,531
SHAPE00276,46.175663,11.830497,532
SHAPE00276,46.175724,11.82984,533
SHAPE00276,46.175743,11.829627,534
SHAPE00276,46.175755,11.829534,535
SHAPE00276,46.175743,11.8294,536
SHAPE00276,46.175735,11.829268,537
SHAPE00276,46.175724,11.829165,538
SHAPE00276,46.17568,11.828798,539
SHAPE00276,46.17567,11.828746,540
SHAPE00276,46.175648,11.828531,541
SHAPE00276,46.175625,11.828334,542
SHAPE00276,46.175613,11.828268,543
SHAPE00276,46.17557,11.828179,544
SHAPE00276,46.17551,11.828136,545
SHAPE00276,46.175404,11.828106,546
SHAPE00276,46.175293,11.828066,547
SHAPE00276,46.175213,11.828036,548
SHAPE00276,46.174896,11.827845,549
SHAPE00276,46.174732,11.827747,550
SHAPE00276,46.17472,11.827785,551
SHAPE00276,46.17469,11.827912,552
SHAPE00276,46.17448,11.828644,553
SHAPE00276,46.17448,11.828644,554
SHAPE00276,46.17469,11.827912,555
SHAPE00276,46.17472,11.827785,556
SHAPE00276,46.174732,11.827747,557
SHAPE00276,46.1747,11.827729,558
SHAPE00276,46.1745,11.827615,559
SHAPE00276,46.173622,11.827087,560
SHAPE00276,46.172318,11.826324,561
SHAPE00276,46.172165,11.826217,562
SHAPE00276,46.171993,11.826082,563
SHAPE00276,46.17181,11.825871,564
SHAPE00276,46.17174,11.82574,565
SHAPE00276,46.171684,11.825583,566
SHAPE00276,46.171623,11.82539,567
SHAPE00276,46.171566,11.825109,568
SHAPE00276,46.17144,11.824331,569
SHAPE00276,46.17144,11.824331,570
SHAPE00276,46.171432,11.824293,571
SHAPE00276,46.171345,11.823954,572
SHAPE00276,46.171307,11.823844,573
SHAPE00276,46.171055,11.823503,574
SHAPE00276,46.17093,11.823342,575
SHAPE00276,46.170845,11.823199,576
SHAPE00276,46.170795,11.823074,577
SHAPE00276,46.170757,11.822992,578
SHAPE00276,46.17073,11.822957,579
SHAPE00276,46.17067,11.822913,580
SHAPE00276,46.17055,11.822842,581
SHAPE00276,46.17048,11.822768,582
SHAPE00276,46.170322,11.822545,583
SHAPE00276,46.170135,11.822305,584
SHAPE00276,46.16988,11.822092,585
SHAPE00276,46.168972,11.821812,586
SHAPE00276,46.16861,11.821704,587
SHAPE00276,46.168423,11.821666,588
SHAPE00276,46.167828,11.821582,589
SHAPE00276,46.167217,11.82151,590
SHAPE00276,46.166004,11.821362,591
SHAPE00276,46.16356,11.821052,592
SHAPE00276,46.162617,11.820878,593
SHAPE00276,46.162388,11.820839,594
SHAPE00276,46.1619,11.820755,595
SHAPE00276,46.16147,11.820674,596
SHAPE00276,46.161236,11.820623,597
SHAPE00276,46.161106,11.820579,598
SHAPE00276,46.160984,11.820532,599
SHAPE00276,46.160877,11.82047,600
SHAPE00276,46.160778,11.820397,601
SHAPE00276,46.16056,11.820223,602
SHAPE00276,46.160103,11.819819,603
SHAPE00276,46.160103,11.819819,604
SHAPE00276,46.15981,11.819558,605
SHAPE00276,46.157833,11.817812,606
SHAPE00276,46.15763,11.817611,607
SHAPE00276,46.157406,11.817323,608
SHAPE00276,46.157032,11.816504,609
SHAPE00276,46.156445,11.815091,610
SHAPE00276,46.156258,11.814637,611
SHAPE00276,46.15623,11.8146,612
SHAPE00276,46.15623,11.8146,613
SHAPE00276,46.156116,11.814453,614
SHAPE00276,46.156025,11.814279,615
SHAPE00276,46.15601,11.814215,616
SHAPE00276,46.156017,11.814154,617
SHAPE00276,46.15601,11.814093,618
SHAPE00276,46.155987,11.814041,619
SHAPE00276,46.155956,11.813943,620
SHAPE00276,46.15592,11.813822,621
SHAPE00276,46.155865,11.813719,622
SHAPE00276,46.155613,11.813119,623
SHAPE00276,46.155464,11.812653,624
SHAPE00276,46.155376,11.812303,625
SHAPE00276,46.155315,11.81188,626
SHAPE00276,46.15526,11.811479,627
SHAPE00276,46.15514,11.810641,628
SHAPE00276,46.15477,11.807648,629
SHAPE00276,46.15473,11.807477,630
SHAPE00276,46.15464,11.807178,631
SHAPE00276,46.15451,11.806625,632
SHAPE00276,46.154488,11.806467,633
SHAPE00276,46.154488,11.806341,634
SHAPE00276,46.15449,11.806224,635
SHAPE00276,46.154503,11.806134,636
SHAPE00276,46.154507,11.806025,637
SHAPE00276,46.15453,11.80595,638
SHAPE00276,46.15453,11.80595,639
SHAPE00276,46.154556,11.80585,640
SHAPE00276,46.154568,11.805778,641
SHAPE00276,46.154617,11.805611,642
SHAPE00276,46.15473,11.805355,643
SHAPE00276,46.1548,11.805214,644
SHAPE00276,46.154858,11.805085,645
SHAPE00276,46.154896,11.804999,646
SHAPE00276,46.154892,11.804914,647
SHAPE00276,46.154877,11.804839,648
SHAPE00276,46.154854,11.80478,649
SHAPE00276,46.154835,11.804752,650
SHAPE00276,46.154816,11.804721,651
SHAPE00276,46.154804,11.804699,652
SHAPE00276,46.154644,11.804427,653
SHAPE00276,46.154556,11.804293,654
SHAPE00276,46.15447,11.804195,655
SHAPE00276,46.154423,11.804148,656
SHAPE00276,46.154213,11.803938,657
SHAPE00276,46.154068,11.803733,658
SHAPE00276,46.15296,11.802027,659
SHAPE00276,46.152824,11.801801,660
SHAPE00276,46.152485,11.801339,661
SHAPE00276,46.15236,11.801221,662
SHAPE00276,46.151966,11.800916,663
SHAPE00276,46.151966,11.800916,664
SHAPE00276,46.15174,11.800717,665
SHAPE00276,46.151474,11.800427,666
SHAPE00276,46.15135,11.800302,667
SHAPE00276,46.151268,11.80019,668
SHAPE00276,46.151226,11.800132,669
SHAPE00276,46.151077,11.79984,670
SHAPE00276,46.151062,11.79981,671
SHAPE00276,46.15103,11.799729,672
SHAPE00276,46.15093,11.79938,673
SHAPE00276,46.15088,11.799059,674
SHAPE00276,46.150837,11.798837,675
SHAPE00276,46.150776,11.79848,676
SHAPE00276,46.150772,11.798444,677
SHAPE00276,46.150753,11.798325,678
SHAPE00276,46.15075,11.798294,679
SHAPE00276,46.15073,11.798066,680
SHAPE00276,46.150726,11.797983,681
SHAPE00276,46.15073,11.797884,682
SHAPE00276,46.150745,11.797726,683
SHAPE00276,46.150764,11.797604,684
SHAPE00276,46.150784,11.797483,685
SHAPE00276,46.150806,11.797397,686
SHAPE00276,46.150833,11.797302,687
SHAPE00276,46.150845,11.797204,688
SHAPE00276,46.150852,11.797064,689
SHAPE00276,46.15086,11.796983,690
SHAPE00276,46.150867,11.79686,691
SHAPE00276,46.15089,11.796625,692
SHAPE00276,46.150906,11.796496,693
SHAPE00276,46.150948,11.796167,694
SHAPE00276,46.15097,11.795989,695
SHAPE00276,46.150974,11.795931,696
SHAPE00276,46.150986,11.795709,697
SHAPE00276,46.150986,11.795582,698
SHAPE00276,46.150974,11.795458,699
SHAPE00276,46.150955,11.795355,700
SHAPE00276,46.150925,11.795209,701
SHAPE00276,46.150898,11.795091,702
SHAPE00276,46.15081,11.794856,703
SHAPE00276,46.15078,11.794662,704
SHAPE00276,46.150738,11.794505,705
SHAPE00276,46.15071,11.794412,706
SHAPE00276,46.15071,11.794412,707
SHAPE00276,46.150738,11.794505,708
SHAPE00276,46.15078,11.794662,709
SHAPE00276,46.15081,11.794856,710
SHAPE00276,46.150734,11.794695,711
SHAPE00276,46.15062,11.794473,712
SHAPE00276,46.150543,11.794323,713
SHAPE00276,46.150517,11.79427,714
SHAPE00276,46.150486,11.794193,715
SHAPE00276,46.150463,11.794107,716
SHAPE00276,46.15045,11.793996,717
SHAPE00276,46.15043,11.793625,718
SHAPE00276,46.150417,11.793427,719
SHAPE00276,46.1504,11.793124,720
SHAPE00276,46.15038,11.79294,721
SHAPE00276,46.150352,11.792791,722
SHAPE00276,46.150284,11.792505,723
SHAPE00276,46.150177,11.792214,724
SHAPE00276,46.15009,11.792041,725
SHAPE00276,46.14989,11.791749,726
SHAPE00276,46.14968,11.791475,727
SHAPE00276,46.14968,11.791475,728
SHAPE00276,46.149548,11.791304,729
SHAPE00276,46.149292,11.791222,730
SHAPE00276,46.14894,11.791108,731
SHAPE00276,46.148617,11.790908,732
SHAPE00276,46.14819,11.790605,733
SHAPE00276,46.147476,11.79028,734
SHAPE00276,46.147263,11.790169,735
SHAPE00276,46.147133,11.790069,736
SHAPE00276,46.14692,11.789852,737
SHAPE00276,46.146854,11.789778,738
SHAPE00276,46.14666,11.789546,739
SHAPE00276,46.146507,11.789253,740
SHAPE00276,46.14637,11.788857,741
SHAPE00276,46.146183,11.788129,742
SHAPE00276,46.146053,11.787414,743
SHAPE00276,46.14596,11.787062,744
SHAPE00276,46.14539,11.78606,745
SHAPE00276,46.145237,11.78579,746
SHAPE00276,46.145237,11.78579,747
SHAPE00276,46.14519,11.78571,748
SHAPE00276,46.145023,11.785407,749
SHAPE00276,46.14495,11.785296,750
SHAPE00276,46.144756,11.784988,751
SHAPE00276,46.144543,11.784483,752
SHAPE00276,46.144485,11.784328,753
SHAPE00276,46.14446,11.784263,754
SHAPE00276,46.144444,11.784232,755
SHAPE00276,46.14426,11.783813,756
SHAPE00276,46.144096,11.783511,757
SHAPE00276,46.144012,11.783416,758
SHAPE00276,46.1436,11.783002,759
SHAPE00276,46.143524,11.782854,760
SHAPE00276,46.14349,11.782646,761
SHAPE00276,46.143486,11.782415,762
SHAPE00276,46.1435,11.782186,763
SHAPE00276,46.14359,11.781859,764
SHAPE00276,46.14368,11.781573,765
SHAPE00276,46.14372,11.781233,766
SHAPE00276,46.14372,11.780973,767
SHAPE00276,46.14366,11.78054,768
SHAPE00276,46.143597,11.780185,769
SHAPE00276,46.143536,11.779983,770
SHAPE00276,46.143406,11.779697,771
SHAPE00276,46.14307,11.779077,772
SHAPE00276,46.142868,11.778749,773
SHAPE00276,46.142807,11.778599,774
SHAPE00276,46.14266,11.77791,775
SHAPE00276,46.142414,11.776853,776
SHAPE00276,46.142197,11.775824,777
SHAPE00276,46.142094,11.775444,778
SHAPE00276,46.141964,11.775096,779
SHAPE00276,46.14185,11.774808,780
SHAPE00276,46.141747,11.774626,781
SHAPE00276,46.141533,11.774414,782
SHAPE00276,46.14139,11.774295,783
SHAPE00276,46.14117,11.774112,784
SHAPE00276,46.140774,11.77384,785
SHAPE00276,46.140533,11.773727,786
SHAPE00276,46.140533,11.773727,787
SHAPE00276,46.140465,11.773695,788
SHAPE00276,46.14017,11.773657,789
SHAPE00276,46.13996,11.773549,790
SHAPE00276,46.139927,11.773459,791
SHAPE00276,46.13989,11.773407,792
SHAPE00276,46.139812,11.77336,793
SHAPE00276,46.13975,11.773357,794
SHAPE00276,46.139675,11.773396,795
SHAPE00276,46.139526,11.773295,796
SHAPE00276,46.139328,11.77301,797
SHAPE00276,46.13902,11.772627,798
SHAPE00276,46.1387,11.772122,799
SHAPE00276,46.138435,11.771514,800
SHAPE00276,46.13831,11.771221,801
SHAPE00276,46.138058,11.770631,802
SHAPE00276,46.13778,11.770376,803
SHAPE00276,46.137203,11.769896,804
SHAPE00276,46.136692,11.769435,805
SHAPE00276,46.136456,11.769287,806
SHAPE00276,46.13617,11.769295,807
SHAPE00276,46.1349,11.769609,808
SHAPE00276,46.134434,11.769812,809
SHAPE00276,46.13399,11.769852,810
SHAPE00276,46.133568,11.769796,811
SHAPE00276,46.13345,11.769746,812
SHAPE00276,46.133278,11.769589,813
SHAPE00276,46.13319,11.769485,814
SHAPE00276,46.132828,11.769053,815
SHAPE00276,46.132603,11.768768,816
SHAPE00276,46.13244,11.768612,817
SHAPE00276,46.132248,11.768587,818
SHAPE00276,46.132072,11.768626,819
SHAPE00276,46.131493,11.768947,820
SHAPE00276,46.131493,11.768947,821
SHAPE00276,46.130768,11.769347,822
SHAPE00276,46.130524,11.769391,823
SHAPE00276,46.13033,11.769363,824
SHAPE00276,46.129204,11.76896,825
SHAPE00276,46.129044,11.769002,826
SHAPE00276,46.128567,11.769287,827
SHAPE00276,46.12839,11.769371,828
SHAPE00276,46.128036,11.76954,829
SHAPE00276,46.127205,11.76964,830
SHAPE00276,46.126705,11.769654,831
SHAPE00276,46.126507,11.769668,832
SHAPE00276,46.12624,11.769834,833
SHAPE00276,46.12602,11.770132,834
SHAPE00276,46.125637,11.770661,835
SHAPE00276,46.125305,11.771118,836
SHAPE00276,46.125027,11.771338,837
SHAPE00276,46.124737,11.771499,838
SHAPE00276,46.12452,11.771598,839
SHAPE00276,46.12422,11.771678,840
SHAPE00276,46.123955,11.771818,841
SHAPE00276,46.123753,11.771926,842
SHAPE00276,46.123615,11.772006,843
SHAPE00276,46.123493,11.772106,844
SHAPE00276,46.123337,11.772325,845
SHAPE00276,46.12311,11.772674,846
SHAPE00276,46.12292,11.772966,847
SHAPE00276,46.122826,11.7731,848
SHAPE00276,46.122723,11.773219,849
SHAPE00276,46.122486,11.773441,850
SHAPE00276,46.12236,11.773548,851
SHAPE00276,46.1223,11.773584,852
SHAPE00276,46.122234,11.77361,853
SHAPE00276,46.12193,11.773656,854
SHAPE00276,46.121777,11.773682,855
SHAPE00276,46.12154,11.773784,856
SHAPE00276,46.121227,11.774006,857
SHAPE00276,46.121174,11.774058,858
SHAPE00276,46.120617,11.774632,859
SHAPE00276,46.119442,11.775984,860
SHAPE00276,46.11891,11.776341,861
SHAPE00276,46.11859,11.776326,862
SHAPE00276,46.11827,11.776207,863
SHAPE00276,46.117416,11.775759,864
SHAPE00276,46.11719,11.775679,865
SHAPE00276,46.11698,11.775683,866
SHAPE00276,46.116276,11.776093,867
SHAPE00276,46.115463,11.776464,868
SHAPE00276,46.11402,11.776914,869
SHAPE00276,46.112926,11.77739,870
SHAPE00276,46.112453,11.777658,871
SHAPE00276,46.11203,11.778008,872
SHAPE00276,46.111797,11.778101,873
SHAPE00276,46.1107,11.77801,874
SHAPE00276,46.11051,11.778028,875
SHAPE00276,46.109257,11.778148,876
SHAPE00276,46.10893,11.778184,877
SHAPE00276,46.10875,11.778124,878
SHAPE00276,46.10848,11.777896,879
SHAPE00276,46.108177,11.777576,880
SHAPE00276,46.107773,11.776653,881
SHAPE00276,46.107323,11.775149,882
SHAPE00276,46.10699,11.774268,883
SHAPE00276,46.106903,11.774146,884
SHAPE00276,46.10682,11.774083,885
SHAPE00276,46.10682,11.774083,886
SHAPE00276,46.106808,11.774074,887
SHAPE00276,46.106647,11.773959,888
SHAPE00276,46.106487,11.773806,889
SHAPE00276,46.10632,11.773624,890
SHAPE00276,46.10609,11.773377,891
SHAPE00276,46.10598,11.773284,892
SHAPE00276,46.105865,11.773261,893
SHAPE00276,46.105614,11.773274,894
SHAPE00276,46.105404,11.773254,895
SHAPE00276,46.105244,11.773152,896
SHAPE00276,46.104683,11.772678,897
SHAPE00276,46.104565,11.772593,898
SHAPE00276,46.104446,11.772556,899
SHAPE00276,46.104214,11.772557,900
SHAPE00276,46.104088,11.772558,901
SHAPE00276,46.10385,11.772572,902
SHAPE00276,46.103573,11.772549,903
SHAPE00276,46.103157,11.772362,904
SHAPE00276,46.102913,11.772174,905
SHAPE00276,46.10268,11.771914,906
SHAPE00276,46.101974,11.770548,907
SHAPE00276,46.09736,11.765382,908
SHAPE00276,46.09463,11.762159,909
SHAPE00276,46.09441,11.761915,910
SHAPE00276,46.094273,11.761799,911
SHAPE00276,46.094227,11.761761,912
SHAPE00276,46.094044,11.761659,913
SHAPE00276,46.093857,11.761598,914
SHAPE00276,46.093536,11.761575,915
SHAPE00276,46.093315,11.761537,916
SHAPE00276,46.09319,11.761554,917
SHAPE00276,46.09285,11.761567,918
SHAPE00276,46.09267,11.761601,919
SHAPE00276,46.092525,11.761643,920
SHAPE00276,46.0924,11.761681,921
SHAPE00276,46.0924,11.761681,922
SHAPE00276,46.09232,11.761704,923
SHAPE00276,46.092186,11.761761,924
SHAPE00276,46.091843,11.761905,925
SHAPE00276,46.09155,11.762049,926
SHAPE00276,46.091244,11.762225,927
SHAPE00276,46.091198,11.762252,928
SHAPE00276,46.090637,11.762579,929
SHAPE00276,46.09035,11.762832,930
SHAPE00276,46.09013,11.762973,931
SHAPE00276,46.0894,11.763207,932
SHAPE00276,46.087826,11.763797,933
SHAPE00276,46.087154,11.764061,934
SHAPE00276,46.08628,11.76418,935
SHAPE00276,46.085434,11.764216,936
SHAPE00276,46.0853,11.764277,937
SHAPE00276,46.08512,11.764317,938
SHAPE00276,46.084827,11.764362,939
SHAPE00276,46.084602,11.764381,940
SHAPE00276,46.08429,11.764407,941
SHAPE00276,46.084095,11.76445,942
SHAPE00276,46.083828,11.764545,943
SHAPE00276,46.083828,11.764545,944
SHAPE00276,46.083622,11.764618,945
SHAPE00276,46.078808,11.766387,946
SHAPE00276,46.07854,11.766445,947
SHAPE00276,46.07828,11.766384,948
SHAPE00276,46.07787,11.766196,949
SHAPE00276,46.077045,11.765768,950
SHAPE00276,46.076237,11.765264,951
SHAPE00276,46.075676,11.764877,952
SHAPE00276,46.07516,11.764422,953
SHAPE00276,46.074852,11.763974,954
SHAPE00276,46.0746,11.763434,955
SHAPE00276,46.074394,11.763346,956
SHAPE00276,46.07357,11.763473,957
SHAPE00276,46.073364,11.763462,958
SHAPE00276,46.07291,11.762962,959
SHAPE00276,46.07214,11.762386,960
SHAPE00276,46.071774,11.762186,961
SHAPE00276,46.07129,11.762032,962
SHAPE00276,46.071068,11.761822,963
SHAPE00276,46.07092,11.761727,964
SHAPE00276,46.070793,11.761748,965
SHAPE00276,46.07041,11.761944,966
SHAPE00276,46.070114,11.76204,967
SHAPE00276,46.069782,11.762074,968
SHAPE00276,46.06969,11.762086,969
SHAPE00276,46.06961,11.762154,970
SHAPE00276,46.069477,11.762346,971
SHAPE00276,46.069366,11.762572,972
SHAPE00276,46.069214,11.762752,973
SHAPE00276,46.069103,11.762884,974
SHAPE00276,46.06861,11.7633,975
SHAPE00276,46.067474,11.76393,976
SHAPE00276,46.067078,11.764277,977
SHAPE00276,46.0668,11.764442,978
SHAPE00276,46.066463,11.764592,979
SHAPE00276,46.066044,11.764645,980
SHAPE00276,46.06573,11.764647,981
SHAPE00276,46.065388,11.764626,982
SHAPE00276,46.065098,11.764587,983
SHAPE00276,46.06476,11.764481,984
SHAPE00276,46.06419,11.764269,985
SHAPE00276,46.06395,11.764188,986
SHAPE00276,46.063435,11.76406,987
SHAPE00276,46.063168,11.764003,988
SHAPE00276,46.06293,11.763959,989
SHAPE00276,46.062706,11.763927,990
SHAPE00276,46.062565,11.763948,991
SHAPE00276,46.06241,11.763966,992
SHAPE00276,46.0622,11.763947,993
SHAPE00276,46.06204,11.763888,994
SHAPE00276,46.06188,11.763762,995
SHAPE00276,46.061672,11.76353,996
SHAPE00276,46.061577,11.763427,997
SHAPE00276,46.06151,11.763387,998
SHAPE00276,46.06143,11.763354,999
SHAPE00276,46.061306,11.76335,1000
SHAPE00276,46.061165,11.763369,1001
SHAPE00276,46.060993,11.763472,1002
SHAPE00276,46.060883,11.76352,1003
SHAPE00276,46.060814,11.763529,1004
SHAPE00276,46.06075,11.7635,1005
SHAPE00276,46.060722,11.763471,1006
SHAPE00276,46.060703,11.763416,1007
SHAPE00276,46.06068,11.763334,1008
SHAPE00276,46.060635,11.763173,1009
SHAPE00276,46.060635,11.763173,1010
SHAPE00276,46.06048,11.762597,1011
SHAPE00276,46.060455,11.762558,1012
SHAPE00276,46.06043,11.762538,1013
SHAPE00276,46.0604,11.762519,1014
SHAPE00276,46.060337,11.762507,1015
SHAPE00276,46.059986,11.762608,1016
SHAPE00276,46.059628,11.762859,1017
SHAPE00276,46.05941,11.763051,1018
SHAPE00276,46.0593,11.763241,1019
SHAPE00276,46.05915,11.763461,1020
SHAPE00276,46.059048,11.763656,1021
SHAPE00276,46.05894,11.763713,1022
SHAPE00276,46.05882,11.763734,1023
SHAPE00276,46.058437,11.763609,1024
SHAPE00276,46.058064,11.763317,1025
SHAPE00276,46.0579,11.763128,1026
SHAPE00276,46.0571,11.762728,1027
SHAPE00276,46.05682,11.762683,1028
SHAPE00276,46.05656,11.762736,1029
SHAPE00276,46.05633,11.762892,1030
SHAPE00276,46.056015,11.763101,1031
SHAPE00276,46.055843,11.76315,1032
SHAPE00276,46.055637,11.763104,1033
SHAPE00276,46.05513,11.762883,1034
SHAPE00276,46.05495,11.762745,1035
SHAPE00276,46.054867,11.762592,1036
SHAPE00276,46.054775,11.762436,1037
SHAPE00276,46.054474,11.762446,1038
SHAPE00276,46.054325,11.762631,1039
SHAPE00276,46.05421,11.762822,1040
SHAPE00276,46.054073,11.762956,1041
SHAPE00276,46.053894,11.76299,1042
SHAPE00276,46.053562,11.763189,1043
SHAPE00276,46.053207,11.763456,1044
SHAPE00276,46.05304,11.763493,1045
SHAPE00276,46.05268,11.76349,1046
SHAPE00276,46.052353,11.763499,1047
SHAPE00276,46.0522,11.763547,1048
SHAPE00276,46.05209,11.763613,1049
SHAPE00276,46.051903,11.763773,1050
SHAPE00276,46.05173,11.763908,1051
SHAPE00276,46.05165,11.763909,1052
SHAPE00276,46.051533,11.763868,1053
SHAPE00276,46.051395,11.763692,1054
SHAPE00276,46.05122,11.763375,1055
SHAPE00276,46.050785,11.763119,1056
SHAPE00276,46.050545,11.762942,1057
SHAPE00276,46.0503,11.762749,1058
SHAPE00276,46.05008,11.762595,1059
SHAPE00276,46.04992,11.762547,1060
SHAPE00276,46.049137,11.762582,1061
SHAPE00276,46.0487,11.762625,1062
SHAPE00276,46.048492,11.762671,1063
SHAPE00276,46.04836,11.762645,1064
SHAPE00276,46.048183,11.762552,1065
SHAPE00276,46.047684,11.762118,1066
SHAPE00276,46.04717,11.761706,1067
SHAPE00276,46.04658,11.761263,1068
SHAPE00276,46.046356,11.761168,1069
SHAPE00276,46.04611,11.761137,1070
SHAPE00276,46.045654,11.761164,1071
SHAPE00276,46.045433,11.761232,1072
SHAPE00276,46.04524,11.761312,1073
SHAPE00276,46.044727,11.76153,1074
SHAPE00276,46.044304,11.761678,1075
SHAPE00276,46.04405,11.76178,1076
SHAPE00276,46.043858,11.761908,1077
SHAPE00276,46.0436,11.762125,1078
SHAPE00276,46.042747,11.762819,1079
SHAPE00276,46.04235,11.763078,1080
SHAPE00276,46.04196,11.763289,1081
SHAPE00276,46.041565,11.763459,1082
SHAPE00276,46.04113,11.763597,1083
SHAPE00276,46.040726,11.763653,1084
SHAPE00276,46.04013,11.763638,1085
SHAPE00276,46.039856,11.763644,1086
SHAPE00276,46.0396,11.763669,1087
SHAPE00276,46.038734,11.763863,1088
SHAPE00276,46.03852,11.763877,1089
SHAPE00276,46.03838,11.763809,1090
SHAPE00276,46.038235,11.763659,1091
SHAPE00276,46.03793,11.763177,1092
SHAPE00276,46.03776,11.762898,1093
SHAPE00276,46.03759,11.762694,1094
SHAPE00276,46.037354,11.762531,1095
SHAPE00276,46.037197,11.762368,1096
SHAPE00276,46.037018,11.762092,1097
SHAPE00276,46.03684,11.761821,1098
SHAPE00276,46.036682,11.761652,1099
SHAPE00276,46.036507,11.761521,1100
SHAPE00276,46.036446,11.761498,1101
SHAPE00276,46.036446,11.761498,1102
SHAPE00276,46.036022,11.761348,1103
SHAPE00276,46.03584,11.761281,1104
SHAPE00276,46.03519,11.761036,1105
SHAPE00276,46.034866,11.760935,1106
SHAPE00276,46.034405,11.760935,1107
SHAPE00276,46.03415,11.761009,1108
SHAPE00276,46.03363,11.761265,1109
SHAPE00276,46.033077,11.761536,1110
SHAPE00276,46.032738,11.761615,1111
SHAPE00276,46.03251,11.761671,1112
SHAPE00276,46.032406,11.761689,1113
SHAPE00276,46.0323,11.761691,1114
SHAPE00276,46.032295,11.76169,1115
SHAPE00276,46.032253,11.761685,1116
SHAPE00276,46.03221,11.761678,1117
SHAPE00276,46.032192,11.761614,1118
SHAPE00276,46.032158,11.761562,1119
SHAPE00276,46.032116,11.761527,1120
SHAPE00276,46.03207,11.761513,1121
SHAPE00276,46.03202,11.76152,1122
SHAPE00276,46.031975,11.761549,1123
SHAPE00276,46.03194,11.761596,1124
SHAPE00276,46.031914,11.761661,1125
SHAPE00276,46.03191,11.761705,1126
SHAPE00276,46.031906,11.761732,1127
SHAPE00276,46.031914,11.761806,1128
SHAPE00276,46.031876,11.761869,1129
SHAPE00276,46.03183,11.761933,1130
SHAPE00276,46.031765,11.762011,1131
SHAPE00276,46.031746,11.762024,1132
SHAPE00276,46.031643,11.762098,1133
SHAPE00276,46.031536,11.762153,1134
SHAPE00276,46.03141,11.762209,1135
SHAPE00276,46.0313,11.76226,1136
SHAPE00276,46.030403,11.762564,1137
SHAPE00276,46.02997,11.762703,1138
SHAPE00276,46.029755,11.762772,1139
SHAPE00276,46.029686,11.762852,1140
SHAPE00276,46.02965,11.762942,1141
SHAPE00276,46.02965,11.762942,1142
SHAPE00276,46.02964,11.762982,1143
SHAPE00276,46.029644,11.763047,1144
SHAPE00276,46.029686,11.763582,1145
SHAPE00276,46.02969,11.763655,1146
SHAPE00276,46.02969,11.763688,1147
SHAPE00276,46.029682,11.76372,1148
SHAPE00276,46.02967,11.763745,1149
SHAPE00276,46.02966,11.763763,1150
SHAPE00276,46.029633,11.763776,1151
SHAPE00276,46.02961,11.763778,1152
SHAPE00276,46.029465,11.763788,1153
SHAPE00276,46.02937,11.763803,1154
SHAPE00276,46.02927,11.763826,1155
SHAPE00276,46.029076,11.763873,1156
SHAPE00276,46.028957,11.763929,1157
SHAPE00276,46.028793,11.764047,1158
SHAPE00276,46.028633,11.764226,1159
SHAPE00276,46.02827,11.764557,1160
SHAPE00276,46.028126,11.764687,1161
SHAPE00276,46.027905,11.764807,1162
SHAPE00276,46.027687,11.764959,1163
SHAPE00276,46.027576,11.764989,1164
SHAPE00276,46.027367,11.764973,1165
SHAPE00276,46.026928,11.764902,1166
SHAPE00276,46.026672,11.765062,1167
SHAPE00276,46.026485,11.7652,1168
SHAPE00276,46.026196,11.765297,1169
SHAPE00276,46.02573,11.765465,1170
SHAPE00276,46.025295,11.76569,1171
SHAPE00276,46.025185,11.765825,1172
SHAPE00276,46.024742,11.766302,1173
SHAPE00276,46.02457,11.766539,1174
SHAPE00276,46.02445,11.766823,1175
SHAPE00276,46.02433,11.767147,1176
SHAPE00276,46.022923,11.772798,1177
SHAPE00276,46.022606,11.774055,1178
SHAPE00276,46.022198,11.775671,1179
SHAPE00276,46.02211,11.775983,1180
SHAPE00276,46.02206,11.776191,1181
SHAPE00276,46.022007,11.77644,1182
SHAPE00276,46.02195,11.776806,1183
SHAPE00276,46.021843,11.777457,1184
SHAPE00276,46.02175,11.778101,1185
SHAPE00276,46.021713,11.778313,1186
SHAPE00276,46.021667,11.778491,1187
SHAPE00276,46.02161,11.778654,1188
SHAPE00276,46.02155,11.778806,1189
SHAPE00276,46.021187,11.779692,1190
SHAPE00276,46.02094,11.780262,1191
SHAPE00276,46.021114,11.780437,1192
SHAPE00276,46.02115,11.780486,1193
SHAPE00276,46.021183,11.780552,1194
SHAPE00276,46.02121,11.780627,1195
SHAPE00276,46.02123,11.780721,1196
SHAPE00276,46.021233,11.780817,1197
SHAPE00276,46.02122,11.780931,1198
SHAPE00276,46.0212,11.781079,1199
SHAPE00276,46.021137,11.781459,1200
SHAPE00276,46.021137,11.781459,1201
SHAPE00276,46.02081,11.783486,1202
SHAPE00276,46.020622,11.784642,1203
SHAPE00276,46.020557,11.785058,1204
SHAPE00276,46.020203,11.787159,1205
SHAPE00276,46.019665,11.790717,1206
SHAPE00276,46.01961,11.791053,1207
SHAPE00276,46.019505,11.791769,1208
SHAPE00276,46.019436,11.792233,1209
SHAPE00276,46.019268,11.79323,1210
SHAPE00276,46.019253,11.793316,1211
SHAPE00276,46.019234,11.793404,1212
SHAPE00276,46.01921,11.793493,1213
SHAPE00276,46.01918,11.793589,1214
SHAPE00276,46.01906,11.793852,1215
SHAPE00276,46.018986,11.793966,1216
SHAPE00276,46.018913,11.794059,1217
SHAPE00276,46.01822,11.794707,1218
SHAPE00276,46.01797,11.795043,1219
SHAPE00276,46.01783,11.795361,1220
SHAPE00276,46.017487,11.796398,1221
SHAPE00276,46.01733,11.796892,1222
SHAPE00276,46.017246,11.797191,1223
SHAPE00276,46.017063,11.797845,1224
SHAPE00276,46.01694,11.79831,1225
SHAPE00276,46.016895,11.798491,1226
SHAPE00276,46.01683,11.798747,1227
SHAPE00276,46.01673,11.79913,1228
SHAPE00276,46.01667,11.79946,1229
SHAPE00276,46.01664,11.79973,1230
SHAPE00276,46.01664,11.800035,1231
SHAPE00276,46.01671,11.800753,1232
SHAPE00276,46.01674,11.80093,1233
SHAPE00276,46.016808,11.80123,1234
SHAPE00276,46.016853,11.801442,1235
SHAPE00276,46.01684,11.801647,1236
SHAPE00276,46.01679,11.801827,1237
SHAPE00276,46.016697,11.802166,1238
SHAPE00276,46.016666,11.802258,1239
SHAPE00276,46.016666,11.802258,1240
SHAPE00276,46.01654,11.802669,1241
SHAPE00276,46.016468,11.80292,1242
SHAPE00276,46.016373,11.803212,1243
SHAPE00276,46.01572,11.805279,1244
SHAPE00276,46.015663,11.80546,1245
SHAPE00276,46.01548,11.806042,1246
SHAPE00276,46.014545,11.809173,1247
SHAPE00276,46.014153,11.81049,1248
SHAPE00276,46.013252,11.813505,1249
SHAPE00276,46.012737,11.815106,1250
SHAPE00276,46.012394,11.816168,1251
SHAPE00276,46.01203,11.817147,1252
SHAPE00276,46.0118,11.817693,1253
SHAPE00276,46.011253,11.819021,1254
SHAPE00276,46.011124,11.819381,1255
SHAPE00276,46.011093,11.81953,1256
SHAPE00276,46.01101,11.819868,1257
SHAPE00276,46.01094,11.820167,1258
SHAPE00276,46.0109,11.820486,1259
SHAPE00276,46.010845,11.821051,1260
SHAPE00276,46.010857,11.822284,1261
SHAPE00276,46.01082,11.822849,1262
SHAPE00276,46.01054,11.824587,1263
SHAPE00276,46.010326,11.825748,1264
SHAPE00276,46.01004,11.826949,1265
SHAPE00276,46.00987,11.827703,1266
SHAPE00276,46.00984,11.828022,1267
SHAPE00276,46.009792,11.829327,1268
SHAPE00276,46.00979,11.82968,1269
SHAPE00276,46.009674,11.830185,1270
SHAPE00276,46.009502,11.830574,1271
SHAPE00276,46.009365,11.830816,1272
SHAPE00276,46.009296,11.830916,1273
SHAPE00276,46.009193,11.831021,1274
SHAPE00276,46.008785,11.831423,1275
SHAPE00276,46.008713,11.831484,1276
SHAPE00276,46.00858,11.831592,1277
SHAPE00276,46.00849,11.831468,1278
SHAPE00276,46.008453,11.831415,1279
SHAPE00276,46.008274,11.831172,1280
SHAPE00276,46.008274,11.831172,1281
SHAPE00276,46.00816,11.831013,1282
SHAPE00276,46.007965,11.83074,1283
SHAPE00276,46.00789,11.830715,1284
SHAPE00276,46.007805,11.830703,1285
SHAPE00276,46.00783,11.831243,1286
SHAPE00276,46.007874,11.832002,1287
SHAPE00276,46.00789,11.832117,1288
SHAPE00276,46.007908,11.832183,1289
SHAPE00276,46.00792,11.832223,1290
SHAPE00276,46.007862,11.832427,1291
SHAPE00276,46.007782,11.832629,1292
SHAPE00276,46.007664,11.83287,1293
SHAPE00276,46.007584,11.833024,1294
SHAPE00276,46.007484,11.833184,1295
SHAPE00276,46.00733,11.833385,1296
SHAPE00276,46.00624,11.834559,1297
SHAPE00276,46.00612,11.834751,1298
SHAPE00276,46.005836,11.835253,1299
SHAPE00276,46.005795,11.835325,1300
SHAPE00276,46.005733,11.83542,1301
SHAPE00276,46.005646,11.835544,1302
SHAPE00276,46.00553,11.835697,1303
SHAPE00276,46.005074,11.836261,1304
SHAPE00276,46.00484,11.836566,1305
SHAPE00276,46.00463,11.836866,1306
SHAPE00276,46.00455,11.837007,1307
SHAPE00276,46.00449,11.837137,1308
SHAPE00276,46.004436,11.837278,1309
SHAPE00276,46.004288,11.837719,1310
SHAPE00276,46.00392,11.838855,1311
SHAPE00276,46.00391,11.83889,1312
SHAPE00276,46.003876,11.838931,1313
SHAPE00276,46.003834,11.838957,1314
SHAPE00276,46.00381,11.838971,1315
SHAPE00276,46.003773,11.838935,1316
SHAPE00276,46.003727,11.838918,1317
SHAPE00276,46.00368,11.838922,1318
SHAPE00276,46.003635,11.838946,1319
SHAPE00276,46.0036,11.838992,1320
SHAPE00276,46.003574,11.839055,1321
SHAPE00276,46.00357,11.839092,1322
SHAPE00276,46.003567,11.839126,1323
SHAPE00276,46.003574,11.839196,1324
SHAPE00276,46.003597,11.839259,1325
SHAPE00276,46.003635,11.839307,1326
SHAPE00276,46.003674,11.839532,1327
SHAPE00276,46.003666,11.83966,1328
SHAPE00276,46.00366,11.839783,1329
SHAPE00276,46.003628,11.839931,1330
SHAPE00276,46.00358,11.840102,1331
SHAPE00276,46.00344,11.840531,1332
SHAPE00276,46.003334,11.840829,1333
SHAPE00276,46.003334,11.840829,1334
SHAPE00276,46.00315,11.841331,1335
SHAPE00276,46.003094,11.841507,1336
SHAPE00276,46.003056,11.84167,1337
SHAPE00276,46.00302,11.84186,1338
SHAPE00276,46.003002,11.842032,1339
SHAPE00276,46.002987,11.842215,1340
SHAPE00276,46.00297,11.842425,1341
SHAPE00276,46.002975,11.842609,1342
SHAPE00276,46.00299,11.842811,1343
SHAPE00276,46.00301,11.84303,1344
SHAPE00276,46.003036,11.843205,1345
SHAPE00276,46.00311,11.843689,1346
SHAPE00276,46.00316,11.843946,1347
SHAPE00276,46.0032,11.844149,1348
SHAPE00276,46.00324,11.844298,1349
SHAPE00276,46.003265,11.844414,1350
SHAPE00276,46.00333,11.844651,1351
SHAPE00276,46.0034,11.844913,1352
SHAPE00276,46.00347,11.84513,1353
SHAPE00276,46.00356,11.845366,1354
SHAPE00276,46.004528,11.847369,1355
SHAPE00276,46.005535,11.849314,1356
SHAPE00276,46.005795,11.850073,1357
SHAPE00276,46.008423,11.857613,1358
SHAPE00276,46.00966,11.861152,1359
SHAPE00276,46.01005,11.862317,1360
SHAPE00276,46.01055,11.863809,1361
SHAPE00276,46.010647,11.864063,1362
SHAPE00276,46.012432,11.869341,1363
SHAPE00276,46.012756,11.870251,1364
SHAPE00276,46.012848,11.870509,1365
SHAPE00276,46.012905,11.870667,1366
SHAPE00276,46.012997,11.870932,1367
SHAPE00276,46.01459,11.875482,1368
SHAPE00276,46.015026,11.876759,1369
SHAPE00276,46.01543,11.87795,1370
SHAPE00276,46.015854,11.879157,1371
SHAPE00276,46.01666,11.881537,1372
SHAPE00276,46.01746,11.883842,1373
SHAPE00276,46.01749,11.883931,1374
SHAPE00276,46.01804,11.885545,1375
SHAPE00276,46.01831,11.886313,1376
SHAPE00276,46.01837,11.886488,1377
SHAPE00276,46.018402,11.886586,1378
SHAPE00276,46.018475,11.886827,1379
SHAPE00276,46.018513,11.886978,1380
SHAPE00276,46.01853,11.887105,1381
SHAPE00276,46.01854,11.88716,1382
SHAPE00276,46.018543,11.887221,1383
SHAPE00276,46.018547,11.887282,1384
SHAPE00276,46.018547,11.887337,1385
SHAPE00276,46.018547,11.887395,1386
SHAPE00276,46.01854,11.887464,1387
SHAPE00276,46.01852,11.887549,1388
SHAPE00276,46.018497,11.887615,1389
SHAPE00276,46.018463,11.887674,1390
SHAPE00276,46.018433,11.887744,1391
SHAPE00276,46.018417,11.887781,1392
SHAPE00276,46.018406,11.887818,1393
SHAPE00276,46.01838,11.887899,1394
SHAPE00276,46.018345,11.888054,1395
SHAPE00276,46.018326,11.888101,1396
SHAPE00276,46.018314,11.888153,1397
SHAPE00276,46.01832,11.888206,1398
SHAPE00276,46.01833,11.888258,1399
SHAPE00276,46.01835,11.888303,1400
SHAPE00276,46.01838,11.888337,1401
SHAPE00276,46.018414,11.888357,1402
SHAPE00276,46.01845,11.888363,1403
SHAPE00276,46.018578,11.88844,1404
SHAPE00276,46.018642,11.888513,1405
SHAPE00276,46.018707,11.888623,1406
SHAPE00276,46.018734,11.888832,1407
SHAPE00276,46.018936,11.891177,1408
SHAPE00276,46.019012,11.891877,1409
SHAPE00276,46.019028,11.892,1410
SHAPE00276,46.019073,11.892334,1411
SHAPE00276,46.01923,11.89347,1412
SHAPE00276,46.01923,11.89347,1413
SHAPE00276,46.019245,11.893567,1414
SHAPE00276,46.01941,11.894636,1415
SHAPE00276,46.01944,11.89494,1416
SHAPE00276,46.019447,11.895034,1417
SHAPE00276,46.019444,11.895133,1418
SHAPE00276,46.019432,11.895233,1419
SHAPE00276,46.019413,11.895364,1420
SHAPE00276,46.01941,11.895445,1421
SHAPE00276,46.0194,11.895514,1422
SHAPE00276,46.019413,11.895581,1423
SHAPE00276,46.019436,11.895642,1424
SHAPE00276,46.01947,11.895689,1425
SHAPE00276,46.019512,11.895719,1426
SHAPE00276,46.019566,11.895726,1427
SHAPE00276,46.019657,11.895747,1428
SHAPE00276,46.019722,11.895777,1429
SHAPE00276,46.019775,11.895828,1430
SHAPE00276,46.019817,11.89589,1431
SHAPE00276,46.019844,11.895947,1432
SHAPE00276,46.019875,11.896024,1433
SHAPE00276,46.019913,11.896153,1434
SHAPE00276,46.019936,11.896226,1435
SHAPE00276,46.020325,11.897529,1436
SHAPE00276,46.020367,11.897736,1437
SHAPE00276,46.020454,11.898145,1438
SHAPE00276,46.02055,11.898705,1439
SHAPE00276,46.02066,11.899377,1440
SHAPE00276,46.020668,11.899494,1441
SHAPE00276,46.02067,11.899601,1442
SHAPE00276,46.02067,11.89968,1443
SHAPE00276,46.020668,11.899755,1444
SHAPE00276,46.020664,11.899802,1445
SHAPE00276,46.020668,11.89985,1446
SHAPE00276,46.020683,11.899894,1447
SHAPE00276,46.020706,11.899927,1448
SHAPE00276,46.020737,11.899948,1449
SHAPE00276,46.02083,11.900246,1450
SHAPE00276,46.020878,11.900394,1451
SHAPE00276,46.020992,11.900691,1452
SHAPE00276,46.020992,11.900691,1453
SHAPE00276,46.021263,11.901387,1454
SHAPE00276,46.021294,11.901484,1455
SHAPE00276,46.02133,11.90162,1456
SHAPE00276,46.021355,11.901758,1457
SHAPE00276,46.021366,11.90192,1458
SHAPE00276,46.021427,11.902785,1459
SHAPE00276,46.021446,11.903172,1460
SHAPE00276,46.02145,11.903231,1461
SHAPE00276,46.021454,11.903394,1462
SHAPE00276,46.02153,11.905053,1463
SHAPE00276,46.021523,11.905058,1464
SHAPE00276,46.02152,11.905066,1465
SHAPE00276,46.02151,11.90508,1466
SHAPE00276,46.02151,11.905093,1467
SHAPE00276,46.02151,11.905101,1468
SHAPE00276,46.021515,11.905112,1469
SHAPE00276,46.021523,11.905122,1470
SHAPE00276,46.021534,11.905127,1471
SHAPE00276,46.021538,11.905128,1472
SHAPE00276,46.02162,11.906333,1473
SHAPE00276,46.021652,11.906592,1474
SHAPE00276,46.02169,11.906904,1475
SHAPE00276,46.02176,11.907337,1476
SHAPE00276,46.02182,11.907607,1477
SHAPE00276,46.021854,11.907763,1478
SHAPE00276,46.021904,11.907993,1479
SHAPE00276,46.021904,11.907993,1480
SHAPE00276,46.021908,11.908012,1481
SHAPE00276,46.02222,11.90943,1482
SHAPE00276,46.022297,11.909781,1483
SHAPE00276,46.022312,11.909854,1484
SHAPE00276,46.022453,11.910496,1485
SHAPE00276,46.022457,11.910522,1486
SHAPE00276,46.022507,11.910828,1487
SHAPE00276,46.02255,11.9111,1488
SHAPE00276,46.022606,11.911742,1489
SHAPE00276,46.022614,11.911879,1490
SHAPE00276,46.02262,11.912213,1491
SHAPE00276,46.022625,11.912324,1492
SHAPE00276,46.022594,11.912333,1493
SHAPE00276,46.02257,11.912355,1494
SHAPE00276,46.022552,11.912387,1495
SHAPE00276,46.02254,11.912425,1496
SHAPE00276,46.022537,11.912466,1497
SHAPE00276,46.022545,11.91251,1498
SHAPE00276,46.02256,11.912548,1499
SHAPE00276,46.022583,11.912577,1500
SHAPE00276,46.02261,11.912593,1501
SHAPE00276,46.022644,11.912596,1502
SHAPE00276,46.022667,11.912824,1503
SHAPE00276,46.022694,11.913372,1504
SHAPE00276,46.02271,11.913651,1505
SHAPE00276,46.022743,11.914443,1506
SHAPE00276,46.022785,11.915366,1507
SHAPE00276,46.0228,11.915659,1508
SHAPE00276,46.022804,11.915754,1509
SHAPE00276,46.022827,11.916466,1510
SHAPE00276,46.02283,11.916611,1511
SHAPE00276,46.022835,11.916696,1512
SHAPE00276,46.02299,11.920138,1513
SHAPE00276,46.02302,11.920748,1514
SHAPE00276,46.022926,11.921051,1515
SHAPE00276,46.02288,11.921078,1516
SHAPE00276,46.02284,11.921122,1517
SHAPE00276,46.022808,11.921178,1518
SHAPE00276,46.022743,11.921172,1519
SHAPE00276,46.022667,11.921164,1520
SHAPE00276,46.022564,11.92114,1521
SHAPE00276,46.022423,11.921093,1522
SHAPE00276,46.02237,11.921016,1523
SHAPE00276,46.022263,11.920904,1524
SHAPE00276,46.021923,11.92052,1525
SHAPE00276,46.02166,11.920218,1526
SHAPE00276,46.02151,11.920004,1527
SHAPE00276,46.02145,11.919875,1528
SHAPE00276,46.0214,11.919764,1529
SHAPE00276,46.021168,11.919086,1530
SHAPE00276,46.021168,11.919086,1531
SHAPE00276,46.020832,11.918098,1532
SHAPE00276,46.02073,11.917796,1533
SHAPE00276,46.02071,11.917747,1534
SHAPE00276,46.020447,11.916944,1535
SHAPE00276,46.02032,11.916572,1536
SHAPE00276,46.02007,11.915815,1537
SHAPE00276,46.020016,11.915689,1538
SHAPE00276,46.01997,11.915621,1539
SHAPE00276,46.019917,11.915582,1540
SHAPE00276,46.01986,11.91555,1541
SHAPE00276,46.01979,11.915532,1542
SHAPE00276,46.01923,11.915383,1543
SHAPE00276,46.01872,11.915262,1544
SHAPE00276,46.018578,11.915223,1545
SHAPE00276,46.01854,11.915212,1546
SHAPE00276,46.01825,11.915126,1547
SHAPE00276,46.017754,11.914985,1548
SHAPE00276,46.017635,11.914935,1549
SHAPE00276,46.017357,11.914753,1550
SHAPE00276,46.01697,11.914497,1551
SHAPE00276,46.016426,11.914128,1552
SHAPE00276,46.016006,11.913857,1553
SHAPE00276,46.015488,11.913468,1554
SHAPE00276,46.015026,11.91315,1555
SHAPE00276,46.01462,11.912906,1556
SHAPE00276,46.014137,11.912676,1557
SHAPE00276,46.013943,11.912619,1558
SHAPE00276,46.013847,11.912613,1559
SHAPE00276,46.013844,11.91256,1560
SHAPE00276,46.013832,11.912512,1561
SHAPE00276,46.013813,11.912477,1562
SHAPE00276,46.013786,11.912451,1563
SHAPE00276,46.013756,11.912436,1564
SHAPE00276,46.013737,11.912433,1565
SHAPE00276,46.013714,11.912435,1566
SHAPE00276,46.013565,11.912283,1567
SHAPE00276,46.01345,11.911861,1568
SHAPE00276,46.013405,11.911689,1569
SHAPE00276,46.013336,11.911433,1570
SHAPE00276,46.013268,11.911157,1571
SHAPE00276,46.01324,11.911018,1572
SHAPE00276,46.013237,11.91096,1573
SHAPE00276,46.01312,11.910343,1574
SHAPE00276,46.0131,11.910273,1575
SHAPE00276,46.01299,11.90984,1576
SHAPE00276,46.01295,11.909656,1577
SHAPE00276,46.01297,11.90961,1578
SHAPE00276,46.012978,11.909559,1579
SHAPE00276,46.012974,11.909507,1580
SHAPE00276,46.012962,11.909457,1581
SHAPE00276,46.01294,11.909415,1582
SHAPE00276,46.012913,11.909387,1583
SHAPE00276,46.012886,11.909369,1584
SHAPE00276,46.01285,11.909363,1585
SHAPE00276,46.01282,11.909369,1586
SHAPE00276,46.01279,11.909386,1587
SHAPE00276,46.012764,11.909413,1588
SHAPE00276,46.01274,11.909451,1589
SHAPE00276,46.01273,11.909493,1590
SHAPE00276,46.012726,11.909539,1591
SHAPE00276,46.012726,11.909586,1592
SHAPE00276,46.012634,11.909635,1593
SHAPE00276,46.012573,11.90968,1594
SHAPE00276,46.012505,11.90976,1595
SHAPE00276,46.012424,11.909862,1596
SHAPE00276,46.01241,11.909877,1597
SHAPE00276,46.01239,11.909885,1598
SHAPE00276,46.012367,11.909889,1599
SHAPE00276,46.012367,11.909974,1600
SHAPE00276,46.012367,11.910034,1601
SHAPE00276,46.01237,11.910088,1602
SHAPE00276,46.01238,11.910142,1603
SHAPE00276,46.01239,11.910191,1604
SHAPE00276,46.0124,11.910235,1605
SHAPE00276,46.012417,11.910277,1606
SHAPE00276,46.012436,11.910311,1607
SHAPE00276,46.012466,11.910354,1608
SHAPE00276,46.01254,11.910458,1609
SHAPE00276,46.012566,11.9105,1610
SHAPE00276,46.012592,11.910534,1611
SHAPE00276,46.012615,11.910571,1612
SHAPE00276,46.01265,11.91062,1613
SHAPE00276,46.01268,11.910665,1614
SHAPE00276,46.01271,11.910705,1615
SHAPE00276,46.012737,11.910745,1616
SHAPE00276,46.012764,11.910785,1617
SHAPE00277,46.075527,10.996371,1
SHAPE00277,46.075516,10.996362,2
SHAPE00277,46.07549,10.996269,3
SHAPE00277,46.07549,10.996178,4
SHAPE00277,46.075493,10.996105,5
SHAPE00277,46.07502,10.995729,6
SHAPE00277,46.075,10.995713,7
SHAPE00277,46.074932,10.995657,8
SHAPE00277,46.074806,10.99556,9
SHAPE00277,46.074768,10.995529,10
SHAPE00277,46.074432,10.995296,11
SHAPE00277,46.07435,10.995237,12
SHAPE00277,46.074142,10.995018,13
SHAPE00277,46.07302,10.994167,14
SHAPE00277,46.072933,10.994132,15
SHAPE00277,46.072838,10.994123,16
SHAPE00277,46.07275,10.994148,17
SHAPE00277,46.072456,10.99436,18
SHAPE00277,46.072212,10.994538,19
SHAPE00277,46.072136,10.994586,20
SHAPE00277,46.07199,10.994685,21
SHAPE00277,46.071796,10.994683,22
SHAPE00277,46.071568,10.994681,23
SHAPE00277,46.071568,10.994681,24
SHAPE00277,46.069992,10.99467,25
SHAPE00277,46.069622,10.994668,26
SHAPE00277,46.068573,10.994637,27
SHAPE00277,46.066402,10.994144,28
SHAPE00277,46.06547,10.993685,29
SHAPE00277,46.06294,10.993139,30
SHAPE00277,46.06199,10.992994,31
SHAPE00277,46.061104,10.992607,32
SHAPE00277,46.060516,10.992436,33
SHAPE00277,46.060284,10.992394,34
SHAPE00277,46.060284,10.992394,35
SHAPE00277,46.059975,10.992339,36
SHAPE00277,46.059887,10.992308,37
SHAPE00277,46.0597,10.99218,38
SHAPE00277,46.059628,10.99206,39
SHAPE00277,46.059586,10.991925,40
SHAPE00277,46.05951,10.99209,41
SHAPE00277,46.059425,10.992176,42
SHAPE00277,46.05928,10.992215,43
SHAPE00277,46.058933,10.992166,44
SHAPE00277,46.05873,10.992148,45
SHAPE00277,46.058372,10.992154,46
SHAPE00277,46.05795,10.992045,47
SHAPE00277,46.057545,10.991982,48
SHAPE00277,46.057358,10.991931,49
SHAPE00277,46.05721,10.991847,50
SHAPE00277,46.05715,10.9918,51
SHAPE00277,46.05708,10.99172,52
SHAPE00277,46.056927,10.991542,53
SHAPE00277,46.05554,10.989772,54
SHAPE00277,46.054703,10.989007,55
SHAPE00277,46.05418,10.988525,56
SHAPE00277,46.053837,10.988188,57
SHAPE00277,46.05362,10.987865,58
SHAPE00277,46.053417,10.987559,59
SHAPE00277,46.05323,10.987298,60
SHAPE00277,46.052998,10.98706,61
SHAPE00277,46.052773,10.986872,62
SHAPE00277,46.05249,10.986696,63
SHAPE00277,46.051853,10.986303,64
SHAPE00277,46.051243,10.985963,65
SHAPE00277,46.051094,10.985826,66
SHAPE00277,46.05097,10.985675,67
SHAPE00277,46.05047,10.98485,68
SHAPE00277,46.050323,10.984637,69
SHAPE00277,46.050255,10.984564,70
SHAPE00277,46.050163,10.984482,71
SHAPE00277,46.049984,10.984368,72
SHAPE00277,46.049892,10.984311,73
SHAPE00277,46.049324,10.98408,74
SHAPE00277,46.04898,10.98394,75
SHAPE00277,46.048737,10.983841,76
SHAPE00277,46.04848,10.983733,77
SHAPE00277,46.048393,10.98369,78
SHAPE00277,46.0483,10.98362,79
SHAPE00277,46.048054,10.98329,80
SHAPE00277,46.047985,10.983188,81
SHAPE00277,46.047935,10.983136,82
SHAPE00277,46.047897,10.983095,83
SHAPE00277,46.04771,10.982884,84
SHAPE00277,46.04749,10.982661,85
SHAPE00277,46.047325,10.982493,86
SHAPE00277,46.047066,10.982248,87
SHAPE00277,46.046932,10.982161,88
SHAPE00277,46.046677,10.982046,89
SHAPE00277,46.046223,10.981853,90
SHAPE00277,46.046124,10.981822,91
SHAPE00277,46.04605,10.981835,92
SHAPE00277,46.045994,10.981865,93
SHAPE00277,46.045902,10.981972,94
SHAPE00277,46.045837,10.982178,95
SHAPE00277,46.045788,10.98242,96
SHAPE00277,46.045746,10.982523,97
SHAPE00277,46.045616,10.982829,98
SHAPE00277,46.045616,10.982829,99
SHAPE00277,46.04559,10.982887,100
SHAPE00277,46.045544,10.982999,101
SHAPE00277,46.0455,10.983065,102
SHAPE00277,46.04545,10.983137,103
SHAPE00277,46.04535,10.983187,104
SHAPE00277,46.045128,10.983222,105
SHAPE00277,46.044994,10.983229,106
SHAPE00277,46.04494,10.983233,107
SHAPE00277,46.044884,10.983237,108
SHAPE00277,46.04471,10.983254,109
SHAPE00277,46.044613,10.983316,110
SHAPE00277,46.04454,10.983388,111
SHAPE00277,46.044422,10.983579,112
SHAPE00277,46.044357,10.983702,113
SHAPE00277,46.04428,10.983807,114
SHAPE00277,46.04421,10.983875,115
SHAPE00277,46.044125,10.98393,116
SHAPE00277,46.043983,10.98398,117
SHAPE00277,46.043854,10.983958,118
SHAPE00277,46.043304,10.983806,119
SHAPE00277,46.043118,10.983678,120
SHAPE00277,46.042885,10.983506,121
SHAPE00277,46.042637,10.983291,122
SHAPE00277,46.042458,10.983134,123
SHAPE00277,46.041878,10.982682,124
SHAPE00277,46.041595,10.982462,125
SHAPE00277,46.041412,10.982367,126
SHAPE00277,46.041412,10.982367,127
SHAPE00277,46.039757,10.98151,128
SHAPE00277,46.03909,10.981244,129
SHAPE00277,46.03837,10.980986,130
SHAPE00277,46.03807,10.980872,131
SHAPE00277,46.037823,10.980805,132
SHAPE00277,46.03756,10.980776,133
SHAPE00277,46.03713,10.98081,134
SHAPE00277,46.036846,10.980905,135
SHAPE00277,46.036724,10.980946,136
SHAPE00277,46.03663,10.980979,137
SHAPE00277,46.03655,10.980958,138
SHAPE00277,46.036495,10.980944,139
SHAPE00277,46.03643,10.980903,140
SHAPE00277,46.036358,10.980828,141
SHAPE00277,46.036327,10.980796,142
SHAPE00277,46.036293,10.980779,143
SHAPE00277,46.036255,10.980779,144
SHAPE00277,46.03622,10.980796,145
SHAPE00277,46.036194,10.980827,146
SHAPE00277,46.03617,10.980871,147
SHAPE00277,46.03616,10.980922,148
SHAPE00277,46.03613,10.981004,149
SHAPE00277,46.036095,10.981069,150
SHAPE00277,46.036053,10.981131,151
SHAPE00277,46.03598,10.981205,152
SHAPE00277,46.035355,10.981424,153
SHAPE00277,46.035076,10.981508,154
SHAPE00277,46.03392,10.981355,155
SHAPE00277,46.03392,10.981355,156
SHAPE00277,46.033897,10.981352,157
SHAPE00277,46.03375,10.981327,158
SHAPE00277,46.030563,10.980817,159
SHAPE00277,46.029625,10.98072,160
SHAPE00277,46.029606,10.980718,161
SHAPE00277,46.02954,10.980716,162
SHAPE00277,46.028126,10.980781,163
SHAPE00277,46.027637,10.980805,164
SHAPE00277,46.026047,10.980886,165
SHAPE00277,46.025787,10.980935,166
SHAPE00277,46.02553,10.980996,167
SHAPE00277,46.02486,10.981217,168
SHAPE00277,46.02486,10.981217,169
SHAPE00277,46.02485,10.981221,170
SHAPE00277,46.024822,10.981234,171
SHAPE00277,46.024372,10.981431,172
SHAPE00277,46.024307,10.981398,173
SHAPE00277,46.02425,10.981334,174
SHAPE00277,46.02422,10.981284,175
SHAPE00277,46.024178,10.981251,176
SHAPE00277,46.02413,10.981236,177
SHAPE00277,46.024086,10.981243,178
SHAPE00277,46.024044,10.98127,179
SHAPE00277,46.02401,10.981315,180
SHAPE00277,46.023987,10.981373,181
SHAPE00277,46.023975,10.981438,182
SHAPE00277,46.023926,10.981546,183
SHAPE00277,46.023876,10.981626,184
SHAPE00277,46.02369,10.981709,185
SHAPE00277,46.02368,10.981791,186
SHAPE00277,46.023666,10.981997,187
SHAPE00277,46.023666,10.982184,188
SHAPE00277,46.023685,10.982386,189
SHAPE00277,46.023685,10.982511,190
SHAPE00277,46.023663,10.982893,191
SHAPE00277,46.02364,10.982991,192
SHAPE00277,46.023586,10.983181,193
SHAPE00277,46.02354,10.983395,194
SHAPE00277,46.02348,10.983364,195
SHAPE00277,46.02348,10.983364,196
SHAPE00277,46.02342,10.983334,197
SHAPE00277,46.023254,10.983277,198
SHAPE00277,46.022972,10.983178,199
SHAPE00277,46.022762,10.983072,200
SHAPE00277,46.022552,10.982966,201
SHAPE00277,46.02239,10.982886,202
SHAPE00277,46.022278,10.982848,203
SHAPE00277,46.021996,10.982814,204
SHAPE00277,46.021767,10.982799,205
SHAPE00277,46.021694,10.982787,206
SHAPE00277,46.021645,10.982766,207
SHAPE00277,46.021606,10.982651,208
SHAPE00277,46.021572,10.982564,209
SHAPE00277,46.02139,10.982572,210
SHAPE00277,46.0212,10.98255,211
SHAPE00277,46.020515,10.982194,212
SHAPE00277,46.020454,10.982161,213
SHAPE00277,46.02036,10.982108,214
SHAPE00277,46.02036,10.982108,215
SHAPE00277,46.019566,10.981682,216
SHAPE00277,46.01939,10.981673,217
SHAPE00277,46.019207,10.981664,218
SHAPE00277,46.018856,10.981688,219
SHAPE00277,46.01704,10.981819,220
SHAPE00277,46.016914,10.981834,221
SHAPE00277,46.016846,10.98185,222
SHAPE00277,46.016777,10.981865,223
SHAPE00277,46.01669,10.981853,224
SHAPE00277,46.016655,10.981833,225
SHAPE00277,46.016617,10.981828,226
SHAPE00277,46.01658,10.981839,227
SHAPE00277,46.016544,10.981867,228
SHAPE00277,46.016483,10.981889,229
SHAPE00277,46.01642,10.981898,230
SHAPE00277,46.016235,10.981879,231
SHAPE00277,46.01592,10.98189,232
SHAPE00277,46.01453,10.981981,233
SHAPE00277,46.01433,10.981995,234
SHAPE00277,46.01418,10.982006,235
SHAPE00277,46.013863,10.982028,236
SHAPE00277,46.012802,10.982105,237
SHAPE00277,46.01151,10.982118,238
SHAPE00277,46.010536,10.982082,239
SHAPE00277,46.00999,10.982062,240
SHAPE00277,46.00924,10.982033,241
SHAPE00277,46.00899,10.982006,242
SHAPE00277,46.008793,10.981957,243
SHAPE00277,46.008644,10.981897,244
SHAPE00277,46.008495,10.981826,245
SHAPE00277,46.008293,10.981695,246
SHAPE00277,46.008106,10.981544,247
SHAPE00277,46.007816,10.981298,248
SHAPE00277,46.007713,10.981213,249
SHAPE00277,46.007713,10.981213,250
SHAPE00277,46.007675,10.981182,251
SHAPE00277,46.007484,10.981015,252
SHAPE00277,46.007385,10.980938,253
SHAPE00277,46.007236,10.980822,254
SHAPE00277,46.00705,10.980711,255
SHAPE00277,46.006943,10.980662,256
SHAPE00277,46.006832,10.980619,257
SHAPE00277,46.006725,10.980596,258
SHAPE00277,46.00662,10.980575,259
SHAPE00277,46.006504,10.980565,260
SHAPE00277,46.00639,10.980563,261
SHAPE00277,46.006245,10.98058,262
SHAPE00277,46.0061,10.980614,263
SHAPE00277,46.005383,10.980807,264
SHAPE00277,46.005215,10.980855,265
SHAPE00277,46.005047,10.980885,266
SHAPE00277,46.00492,10.980891,267
SHAPE00277,46.0048,10.980883,268
SHAPE00277,46.004673,10.980865,269
SHAPE00277,46.00455,10.980839,270
SHAPE00277,46.004242,10.98076,271
SHAPE00277,46.003937,10.980669,272
SHAPE00277,46.00332,10.980429,273
SHAPE00277,46.0032,10.980382,274
SHAPE00277,46.0032,10.98043,275
SHAPE00277,46.0032,10.98043,276
SHAPE00277,46.0032,10.980382,277
SHAPE00277,46.003136,10.980358,278
SHAPE00277,46.002792,10.980234,279
SHAPE00277,46.00168,10.979835,280
SHAPE00277,46.00049,10.979115,281
SHAPE00277,46.000366,10.979039,282
SHAPE00277,46.00019,10.978932,283
SHAPE00277,45.999958,10.978783,284
SHAPE00277,45.999413,10.978421,285
SHAPE00277,45.998737,10.978007,286
SHAPE00277,45.99854,10.977898,287
SHAPE00277,45.99836,10.97781,288
SHAPE00277,45.99759,10.977468,289
SHAPE00277,45.99759,10.977468,290
SHAPE00277,45.99678,10.977112,291
SHAPE00277,45.996376,10.97694,292
SHAPE00277,45.996346,10.976926,293
SHAPE00277,45.996197,10.976855,294
SHAPE00277,45.993633,10.975721,295
SHAPE00277,45.99355,10.97569,296
SHAPE00277,45.993507,10.975665,297
SHAPE00277,45.993526,10.975474,298
SHAPE00277,45.99353,10.975347,299
SHAPE00277,45.993538,10.975116,300
SHAPE00277,45.993565,10.974874,301
SHAPE00277,45.993595,10.974668,302
SHAPE00277,45.993813,10.974118,303
SHAPE00277,45.99392,10.973932,304
SHAPE00277,45.99393,10.973816,305
SHAPE00277,45.993916,10.973701,306
SHAPE00277,45.993866,10.973555,307
SHAPE00277,45.993862,10.973346,308
SHAPE00277,45.993862,10.973346,309
SHAPE00277,45.993866,10.973555,310
SHAPE00277,45.993916,10.973701,311
SHAPE00277,45.99393,10.973816,312
SHAPE00277,45.99392,10.973932,313
SHAPE00277,45.993813,10.974118,314
SHAPE00277,45.993595,10.974668,315
SHAPE00277,45.993565,10.974874,316
SHAPE00277,45.993446,10.974954,317
SHAPE00277,45.99337,10.975046,318
SHAPE00277,45.993187,10.975242,319
SHAPE00277,45.993042,10.975349,320
SHAPE00277,45.992867,10.975483,321
SHAPE00277,45.992798,10.975538,322
SHAPE00277,45.9927,10.975541,323
SHAPE00277,45.99254,10.975583,324
SHAPE00277,45.99158,10.975834,325
SHAPE00277,45.990753,10.976027,326
SHAPE00277,45.990116,10.976215,327
SHAPE00277,45.986935,10.97772,328
SHAPE00277,45.98663,10.977835,329
SHAPE00277,45.986237,10.977862,330
SHAPE00277,45.985172,10.977884,331
SHAPE00277,45.985363,10.977165,332
SHAPE00277,45.985455,10.976825,333
SHAPE00277,45.985725,10.975924,334
SHAPE00277,45.985836,10.975925,335
SHAPE00277,45.985836,10.975925,336
SHAPE00277,45.985725,10.975924,337
SHAPE00277,45.985455,10.976825,338
SHAPE00277,45.985363,10.977165,339
SHAPE00277,45.985172,10.977884,340
SHAPE00277,45.98506,10.977887,341
SHAPE00277,45.98414,10.977907,342
SHAPE00277,45.98414,10.977907,343
SHAPE00277,45.981564,10.977964,344
SHAPE00277,45.98151,10.977964,345
SHAPE00277,45.98151,10.977964,346
SHAPE00277,45.979633,10.977971,347
SHAPE00277,45.97935,10.977911,348
SHAPE00277,45.979057,10.977797,349
SHAPE00277,45.97874,10.97758,350
SHAPE00277,45.978237,10.977062,351
SHAPE00277,45.978107,10.976931,352
SHAPE00277,45.978077,10.977138,353
SHAPE00277,45.978073,10.977371,354
SHAPE00277,45.978058,10.977663,355
SHAPE00277,45.97806,10.977711,356
SHAPE00277,45.97806,10.977711,357
SHAPE00277,45.97809,10.977972,358
SHAPE00277,45.97817,10.978441,359
SHAPE00277,45.978184,10.978503,360
SHAPE00277,45.978306,10.979079,361
SHAPE00277,45.978363,10.979354,362
SHAPE00277,45.978466,10.979829,363
SHAPE00277,45.97856,10.980203,364
SHAPE00277,45.97867,10.980479,365
SHAPE00277,45.9787,10.980568,366
SHAPE00277,45.978867,10.980924,367
SHAPE00277,45.97888,10.981024,368
SHAPE00277,45.9789,10.981109,369
SHAPE00277,45.978985,10.981202,370
SHAPE00277,45.978985,10.981202,371
SHAPE00277,45.9789,10.981109,372
SHAPE00277,45.97888,10.981024,373
SHAPE00277,45.978867,10.980924,374
SHAPE00277,45.9787,10.980568,375
SHAPE00277,45.97867,10.980479,376
SHAPE00277,45.97856,10.980203,377
SHAPE00277,45.978466,10.979829,378
SHAPE00277,45.978363,10.979354,379
SHAPE00277,45.978306,10.979079,380
SHAPE00277,45.978184,10.978503,381
SHAPE00277,45.97817,10.978441,382
SHAPE00277,45.97809,10.977972,383
SHAPE00277,45.97806,10.977711,384
SHAPE00277,45.978058,10.977663,385
SHAPE00277,45.978058,10.977663,386
SHAPE00277,45.978073,10.977371,387
SHAPE00277,45.97815,10.977166,388
SHAPE00277,45.978237,10.977062,389
SHAPE00277,45.978107,10.976931,390
SHAPE00277,45.977997,10.976817,391
SHAPE00277,45.97794,10.97675,392
SHAPE00277,45.97794,10.97675,393
SHAPE00277,45.977226,10.975945,394
SHAPE00277,45.977093,10.975822,395
SHAPE00277,45.977036,10.975777,396
SHAPE00277,45.976833,10.97561,397
SHAPE00277,45.97664,10.975459,398
SHAPE00277,45.97642,10.975331,399
SHAPE00277,45.97609,10.975207,400
SHAPE00277,45.97532,10.975036,401
SHAPE00277,45.97523,10.975012,402
SHAPE00277,45.97523,10.975012,403
SHAPE00277,45.974617,10.974854,404
SHAPE00277,45.973034,10.974363,405
SHAPE00277,45.97279,10.974234,406
SHAPE00277,45.97258,10.974092,407
SHAPE00277,45.972565,10.974077,408
SHAPE00277,45.972565,10.974077,409
SHAPE00277,45.972378,10.973895,410
SHAPE00277,45.972187,10.973641,411
SHAPE00277,45.971638,10.972743,412
SHAPE00277,45.97146,10.972451,413
SHAPE00277,45.97048,10.970844,414
SHAPE00277,45.969704,10.96929,415
SHAPE00277,45.969307,10.96858,416
SHAPE00277,45.969307,10.96858,417
SHAPE00277,45.968826,10.967715,418
SHAPE00277,45.9687,10.967475,419
SHAPE00277,45.968567,10.967252,420
SHAPE00277,45.968426,10.967035,421
SHAPE00277,45.968323,10.966887,422
SHAPE00277,45.96819,10.966732,423
SHAPE00277,45.96716,10.965792,424
SHAPE00277,45.966866,10.965528,425
SHAPE00277,45.966446,10.965155,426
SHAPE00277,45.966293,10.964949,427
SHAPE00277,45.966114,10.964628,428
SHAPE00277,45.966038,10.964446,429
SHAPE00277,45.965977,10.964234,430
SHAPE00277,45.965942,10.964093,431
SHAPE00277,45.965916,10.963934,432
SHAPE00277,45.965904,10.963835,433
SHAPE00277,45.96589,10.963558,434
SHAPE00277,45.96588,10.963428,435
SHAPE00277,45.96589,10.963308,436
SHAPE00277,45.965916,10.962983,437
SHAPE00277,45.965923,10.962827,438
SHAPE00277,45.96595,10.962346,439
SHAPE00277,45.965908,10.962318,440
SHAPE00277,45.96585,10.96228,441
SHAPE00277,45.96585,10.96228,442
SHAPE00277,45.965908,10.962318,443
SHAPE00277,45.96595,10.962346,444
SHAPE00277,45.965973,10.961954,445
SHAPE00277,45.966003,10.961575,446
SHAPE00277,45.966026,10.961389,447
SHAPE00277,45.96606,10.961196,448
SHAPE00277,45.966087,10.961047,449
SHAPE00277,45.966213,10.960567,450
SHAPE00277,45.966404,10.959813,451
SHAPE00277,45.966484,10.959431,452
SHAPE00277,45.966614,10.957881,453
SHAPE00277,45.96668,10.957137,454
SHAPE00277,45.9668,10.955812,455
SHAPE00277,45.96682,10.955531,456
SHAPE00277,45.96683,10.955271,457
SHAPE00277,45.966827,10.955174,458
SHAPE00277,45.966824,10.95508,459
SHAPE00277,45.966793,10.954823,460
SHAPE00277,45.9667,10.954295,461
SHAPE00277,45.966583,10.953607,462
SHAPE00277,45.966568,10.953514,463
SHAPE00277,45.966557,10.953418,464
SHAPE00277,45.966553,10.953318,465
SHAPE00277,45.966553,10.95322,466
SHAPE00277,45.96656,10.953068,467
SHAPE00277,45.966583,10.952913,468
SHAPE00277,45.966614,10.95279,469
SHAPE00277,45.966656,10.952668,470
SHAPE00277,45.96671,10.952539,471
SHAPE00277,45.966774,10.952421,472
SHAPE00277,45.966873,10.952279,473
SHAPE00277,45.966976,10.952168,474
SHAPE00277,45.967415,10.951835,475
SHAPE00277,45.967667,10.951634,476
SHAPE00277,45.96775,10.951535,477
SHAPE00277,45.96783,10.951422,478
SHAPE00277,45.967907,10.951268,479
SHAPE00277,45.967964,10.951109,480
SHAPE00277,45.968,10.950967,481
SHAPE00277,45.96802,10.950812,482
SHAPE00277,45.968033,10.950645,483
SHAPE00277,45.96803,10.95049,484
SHAPE00277,45.968018,10.950314,485
SHAPE00277,45.968006,10.95023,486
SHAPE00277,45.967976,10.950028,487
SHAPE00277,45.96795,10.94981,488
SHAPE00277,45.96794,10.949642,489
SHAPE00277,45.96795,10.949527,490
SHAPE00277,45.967964,10.949395,491
SHAPE00277,45.96798,10.949295,492
SHAPE00277,45.968037,10.949137,493
SHAPE00277,45.968094,10.949015,494
SHAPE00277,45.96816,10.948901,495
SHAPE00277,45.968224,10.948824,496
SHAPE00277,45.968296,10.948747,497
SHAPE00277,45.96837,10.948694,498
SHAPE00277,45.96844,10.948651,499
SHAPE00277,45.968525,10.948614,500
SHAPE00277,45.96862,10.948585,501
SHAPE00277,45.968716,10.948566,502
SHAPE00277,45.96879,10.948555,503
SHAPE00277,45.968826,10.948549,504
SHAPE00277,45.969013,10.948505,505
SHAPE00277,45.969067,10.948484,506
SHAPE00277,45.969128,10.948453,507
SHAPE00277,45.969177,10.948414,508
SHAPE00277,45.96923,10.948364,509
SHAPE00277,45.96925,10.948342,510
SHAPE00277,45.96927,10.948318,511
SHAPE00277,45.969307,10.948261,512
SHAPE00277,45.969387,10.948092,513
SHAPE00277,45.9695,10.947806,514
SHAPE00277,45.969578,10.94761,515
SHAPE00277,45.969578,10.94761,516
SHAPE00277,45.96958,10.947598,517
SHAPE00277,45.969616,10.947514,518
SHAPE00277,45.969715,10.947262,519
SHAPE00277,45.969917,10.946753,520
SHAPE00277,45.96998,10.946636,521
SHAPE00277,45.97005,10.946533,522
SHAPE00277,45.97011,10.946454,523
SHAPE00277,45.97015,10.946412,524
SHAPE00277,45.970173,10.946393,525
SHAPE00277,45.970192,10.946378,526
SHAPE00277,45.97029,10.946296,527
SHAPE00277,45.97037,10.946236,528
SHAPE00277,45.970547,10.946077,529
SHAPE00277,45.970577,10.94605,530
SHAPE00277,45.97075,10.945884,531
SHAPE00277,45.97085,10.945765,532
SHAPE00277,45.97095,10.94565,533
SHAPE00277,45.97109,10.945489,534
SHAPE00277,45.971096,10.945479,535
SHAPE00277,45.971153,10.945396,536
SHAPE00277,45.971203,10.945317,537
SHAPE00277,45.971226,10.945275,538
SHAPE00277,45.97124,10.945232,539
SHAPE00277,45.971256,10.945182,540
SHAPE00277,45.971264,10.945146,541
SHAPE00277,45.97127,10.945104,542
SHAPE00277,45.97128,10.945032,543
SHAPE00277,45.97128,10.944954,544
SHAPE00277,45.97127,10.944884,545
SHAPE00277,45.97126,10.944828,546
SHAPE00277,45.971214,10.944661,547
SHAPE00277,45.971176,10.944552,548
SHAPE00277,45.971172,10.944537,549
SHAPE00277,45.97117,10.944527,550
SHAPE00277,45.97115,10.944473,551
SHAPE00278,46.001377,11.085825,1
SHAPE00278,46.00125,11.085907,2
SHAPE00278,46.001095,11.086008,3
SHAPE00278,46.001007,11.086008,4
SHAPE00278,46.000885,11.086007,5
SHAPE00278,46.00069,11.085924,6
SHAPE00278,46.000237,11.085774,7
SHAPE00278,46.000053,11.085738,8
SHAPE00278,45.9996,11.085772,9
SHAPE00278,45.999218,11.085798,10
SHAPE00278,45.99883,11.085774,11
SHAPE00278,45.9986,11.085773,12
SHAPE00278,45.998306,11.085773,13
SHAPE00278,45.997734,11.085784,14
SHAPE00278,45.997143,11.085755,15
SHAPE00278,45.995087,11.085182,16
SHAPE00278,45.994057,11.084853,17
SHAPE00278,45.992996,11.084569,18
SHAPE00278,45.991505,11.084065,19
SHAPE00278,45.99058,11.083623,20
SHAPE00278,45.99018,11.083524,21
SHAPE00278,45.99005,11.083491,22
SHAPE00278,45.99005,11.083491,23
SHAPE00278,45.989555,11.083367,24
SHAPE00278,45.98915,11.083305,25
SHAPE00278,45.989063,11.083285,26
SHAPE00278,45.98895,11.083266,27
SHAPE00278,45.988216,11.083123,28
SHAPE00278,45.986816,11.082193,29
SHAPE00278,45.986435,11.081913,30
SHAPE00278,45.985355,11.08089,31
SHAPE00278,45.984955,11.080419,32
SHAPE00278,45.984673,11.07997,33
SHAPE00278,45.984512,11.079768,34
SHAPE00278,45.98432,11.079701,35
SHAPE00278,45.98394,11.079512,36
SHAPE00278,45.983547,11.079485,37
SHAPE00278,45.983334,11.07951,38
SHAPE00278,45.983227,11.079406,39
SHAPE00278,45.98314,11.079062,40
SHAPE00278,45.983006,11.078798,41
SHAPE00278,45.98284,11.078554,42
SHAPE00278,45.982655,11.078405,43
SHAPE00278,45.98224,11.078318,44
SHAPE00278,45.98208,11.078186,45
SHAPE00278,45.981915,11.077973,46
SHAPE00278,45.981796,11.077718,47
SHAPE00278,45.981735,11.07734,48
SHAPE00278,45.981743,11.076983,49
SHAPE00278,45.98182,11.076755,50
SHAPE00278,45.981945,11.076536,51
SHAPE00278,45.982307,11.07622,52
SHAPE00278,45.98253,11.07604,53
SHAPE00278,45.982758,11.075953,54
SHAPE00278,45.983227,11.075636,55
SHAPE00278,45.98327,11.0756,56
SHAPE00278,45.98327,11.0756,57
SHAPE00278,45.98369,11.075218,58
SHAPE00278,45.983913,11.074768,59
SHAPE00278,45.98411,11.074112,60
SHAPE00278,45.984276,11.073936,61
SHAPE00278,45.98462,11.073557,62
SHAPE00278,45.98466,11.073472,63
SHAPE00278,45.984676,11.07338,64
SHAPE00278,45.98468,11.073283,65
SHAPE00278,45.984676,11.073205,66
SHAPE00278,45.984592,11.072628,67
SHAPE00278,45.98455,11.072287,68
SHAPE00278,45.984512,11.072191,69
SHAPE00278,45.98447,11.07218,70
SHAPE00278,45.98447,11.07218,71
SHAPE00278,45.984436,11.07217,72
SHAPE00278,45.984352,11.072223,73
SHAPE00278,45.98433,11.072317,74
SHAPE00278,45.984352,11.072452,75
SHAPE00278,45.984425,11.072703,76
SHAPE00278,45.984444,11.072869,77
SHAPE00278,45.984406,11.072988,78
SHAPE00278,45.984295,11.073049,79
SHAPE00278,45.984196,11.072963,80
SHAPE00278,45.984158,11.072777,81
SHAPE00278,45.984077,11.07231,82
SHAPE00278,45.98406,11.072185,83
SHAPE00278,45.98388,11.071505,84
SHAPE00278,45.983723,11.071081,85
SHAPE00278,45.983494,11.070714,86
SHAPE00278,45.98244,11.069554,87
SHAPE00278,45.98224,11.069453,88
SHAPE00278,45.98186,11.069333,89
SHAPE00278,45.98177,11.069287,90
SHAPE00278,45.981556,11.069107,91
SHAPE00278,45.98108,11.06862,92
SHAPE00278,45.98108,11.06862,93
SHAPE00278,45.980717,11.068233,94
SHAPE00278,45.980686,11.068199,95
SHAPE00278,45.980373,11.067867,96
SHAPE00278,45.980217,11.067592,97
SHAPE00278,45.98007,11.067122,98
SHAPE00278,45.97981,11.066828,99
SHAPE00278,45.979244,11.066471,100
SHAPE00278,45.979134,11.06641,101
SHAPE00278,45.978806,11.06623,102
SHAPE00278,45.978687,11.066165,103
SHAPE00278,45.978333,11.066154,104
SHAPE00278,45.978313,11.066145,105
SHAPE00278,45.978313,11.066145,106
SHAPE00278,45.978096,11.06603,107
SHAPE00278,45.97798,11.065917,108
SHAPE00278,45.97796,11.065809,109
SHAPE00278,45.977932,11.065432,110
SHAPE00278,45.97803,11.064971,111
SHAPE00278,45.978004,11.064843,112
SHAPE00278,45.97796,11.064828,113
SHAPE00278,45.97796,11.064828,114
SHAPE00278,45.977947,11.064824,115
SHAPE00278,45.9779,11.064853,116
SHAPE00278,45.9778,11.065232,117
SHAPE00278,45.977783,11.065684,118
SHAPE00278,45.977734,11.066141,119
SHAPE00278,45.977757,11.066586,120
SHAPE00278,45.97783,11.066841,121
SHAPE00278,45.97795,11.067117,122
SHAPE00278,45.97848,11.067719,123
SHAPE00278,45.978447,11.067746,124
SHAPE00278,45.978447,11.067746,125
SHAPE00278,45.97848,11.067719,126
SHAPE00278,45.97858,11.06795,127
SHAPE00278,45.978626,11.068213,128
SHAPE00278,45.97864,11.068452,129
SHAPE00278,45.978706,11.068697,130
SHAPE00278,45.9788,11.068911,131
SHAPE00278,45.97896,11.069195,132
SHAPE00278,45.979176,11.069466,133
SHAPE00278,45.979485,11.069584,134
SHAPE00278,45.97971,11.069731,135
SHAPE00278,45.97987,11.07004,136
SHAPE00278,45.97998,11.070311,137
SHAPE00278,45.980026,11.070626,138
SHAPE00278,45.980022,11.070713,139
SHAPE00278,45.980015,11.070941,140
SHAPE00278,45.979927,11.071368,141
SHAPE00278,45.97989,11.071815,142
SHAPE00278,45.97987,11.072218,143
SHAPE00278,45.979744,11.072064,144
SHAPE00278,45.979717,11.071767,145
SHAPE00278,45.97962,11.071247,146
SHAPE00278,45.97951,11.070964,147
SHAPE00278,45.97936,11.070737,148
SHAPE00278,45.97928,11.07067,149
SHAPE00278,45.97928,11.07067,150
SHAPE00278,45.97915,11.07056,151
SHAPE00278,45.97906,11.07055,152
SHAPE00278,45.978954,11.070505,153
SHAPE00278,45.978832,11.070469,154
SHAPE00278,45.978764,11.070476,155
SHAPE00278,45.978676,11.070511,156
SHAPE00278,45.97863,11.070554,157
SHAPE00278,45.9786,11.070618,158
SHAPE00278,45.978546,11.070726,159
SHAPE00278,45.978474,11.07091,160
SHAPE00278,45.978367,11.071245,161
SHAPE00278,45.97831,11.071399,162
SHAPE00278,45.978256,11.071374,163
SHAPE00278,45.978104,11.071264,164
SHAPE00278,45.977947,11.071081,165
SHAPE00278,45.97784,11.070823,166
SHAPE00278,45.9778,11.070523,167
SHAPE00278,45.977737,11.070125,168
SHAPE00278,45.977646,11.069825,169
SHAPE00278,45.977406,11.069462,170
SHAPE00278,45.97695,11.069029,171
SHAPE00278,45.976723,11.068564,172
SHAPE00278,45.976406,11.067945,173
SHAPE00278,45.976143,11.06767,174
SHAPE00278,45.975945,11.067613,175
SHAPE00278,45.975693,11.067639,176
SHAPE00278,45.975475,11.067761,177
SHAPE00278,45.975315,11.067923,178
SHAPE00278,45.975,11.068461,179
SHAPE00278,45.9747,11.068933,180
SHAPE00278,45.974617,11.069217,181
SHAPE00278,45.974598,11.069508,182
SHAPE00278,45.97468,11.069986,183
SHAPE00278,45.97482,11.070679,184
SHAPE00278,45.974907,11.070924,185
SHAPE00278,45.975204,11.071701,186
SHAPE00278,45.975475,11.072811,187
SHAPE00278,45.97542,11.07371,188
SHAPE00278,45.975395,11.074126,189
SHAPE00278,45.97538,11.07542,190
SHAPE00278,45.975513,11.07657,191
SHAPE00278,45.975697,11.077188,192
SHAPE00278,45.97585,11.077854,193
SHAPE00278,45.975826,11.078229,194
SHAPE00278,45.97556,11.079515,195
SHAPE00278,45.975513,11.079658,196
SHAPE00278,45.975513,11.079658,197
SHAPE00278,45.975334,11.080235,198
SHAPE00278,45.975193,11.080544,199
SHAPE00278,45.975166,11.080816,200
SHAPE00278,45.97525,11.08122,201
SHAPE00278,45.97533,11.081413,202
SHAPE00278,45.975483,11.081676,203
SHAPE00278,45.975563,11.081762,204
SHAPE00278,45.975693,11.081891,205
SHAPE00278,45.97584,11.081955,206
SHAPE00278,45.976337,11.082187,207
SHAPE00278,45.976665,11.082408,208
SHAPE00278,45.976936,11.082547,209
SHAPE00278,45.977066,11.082676,210
SHAPE00278,45.9771,11.082822,211
SHAPE00278,45.97707,11.082935,212
SHAPE00278,45.977016,11.083035,213
SHAPE00278,45.97693,11.083137,214
SHAPE00278,45.976765,11.083243,215
SHAPE00278,45.976574,11.0833,216
SHAPE00278,45.976273,11.08334,217
SHAPE00278,45.97595,11.083436,218
SHAPE00278,45.97571,11.083573,219
SHAPE00278,45.97571,11.083573,220
SHAPE00278,45.97565,11.083609,221
SHAPE00278,45.97538,11.083782,222
SHAPE00278,45.975105,11.083926,223
SHAPE00278,45.97433,11.084082,224
SHAPE00278,45.973923,11.084418,225
SHAPE00278,45.973656,11.084638,226
SHAPE00278,45.973335,11.084998,227
SHAPE00278,45.973194,11.085143,228
SHAPE00278,45.973194,11.085143,229
SHAPE00278,45.97306,11.085281,230
SHAPE00278,45.972885,11.08546,231
SHAPE00278,45.972767,11.08558,232
SHAPE00278,45.972702,11.085646,233
SHAPE00278,45.972027,11.086283,234
SHAPE00278,45.971058,11.087135,235
SHAPE00278,45.971012,11.087245,236
SHAPE00278,45.970997,11.087383,237
SHAPE00278,45.971127,11.087495,238
SHAPE00278,45.971428,11.087187,239
SHAPE00278,45.971725,11.087049,240
SHAPE00278,45.972214,11.086978,241
SHAPE00278,45.972553,11.086812,242
SHAPE00278,45.97288,11.086602,243
SHAPE00278,45.973045,11.086502,244
SHAPE00278,45.973213,11.086408,245
SHAPE00278,45.97332,11.086382,246
SHAPE00278,45.973465,11.086339,247
SHAPE00278,45.973583,11.086348,248
SHAPE00278,45.97368,11.08639,249
SHAPE00278,45.97378,11.086456,250
SHAPE00278,45.973877,11.086576,251
SHAPE00278,45.973957,11.086714,252
SHAPE00278,45.974037,11.086885,253
SHAPE00278,45.97417,11.087104,254
SHAPE00278,45.974365,11.087185,255
SHAPE00278,45.974575,11.087331,256
SHAPE00278,45.97466,11.087433,257
SHAPE00278,45.974777,11.08758,258
SHAPE00278,45.974808,11.087619,259
SHAPE00278,45.974983,11.087772,260
SHAPE00278,45.97511,11.087846,261
SHAPE00278,45.975227,11.08791,262
SHAPE00278,45.975357,11.087934,263
SHAPE00278,45.97552,11.087946,264
SHAPE00278,45.97566,11.087949,265
SHAPE00278,45.97599,11.087925,266
SHAPE00278,45.9761,11.087882,267
SHAPE00278,45.976246,11.087852,268
SHAPE00278,45.97641,11.087807,269
SHAPE00278,45.97672,11.087803,270
SHAPE00278,45.976997,11.087879,271
SHAPE00278,45.977318,11.088026,272
SHAPE00278,45.977352,11.088057,273
SHAPE00278,45.97839,11.089007,274
SHAPE00278,45.978424,11.089042,275
SHAPE00278,45.97919,11.089761,276
SHAPE00278,45.979424,11.08992,277
SHAPE00278,45.980064,11.090165,278
SHAPE00278,45.980217,11.090273,279
SHAPE00278,45.98035,11.090384,280
SHAPE00278,45.98046,11.090539,281
SHAPE00278,45.980534,11.090675,282
SHAPE00278,45.980595,11.09086,283
SHAPE00278,45.980705,11.09126,284
SHAPE00278,45.98073,11.091399,285
SHAPE00278,45.980732,11.091536,286
SHAPE00278,45.980515,11.0915,287
SHAPE00278,45.980194,11.09149,288
SHAPE00278,45.9801,11.091676,289
SHAPE00278,45.979946,11.092127,290
SHAPE00278,45.979897,11.092226,291
SHAPE00278,45.97976,11.092637,292
SHAPE00278,45.97972,11.093201,293
SHAPE00278,45.979702,11.093509,294
SHAPE00278,45.97969,11.093801,295
SHAPE00278,45.97969,11.093801,296
SHAPE00278,45.979702,11.093509,297
SHAPE00278,45.97972,11.093201,298
SHAPE00278,45.978714,11.093062,299
SHAPE00278,45.97862,11.093051,300
SHAPE00278,45.97833,11.093024,301
SHAPE00278,45.977634,11.092972,302
SHAPE00278,45.977406,11.092948,303
SHAPE00278,45.9772,11.092912,304
SHAPE00278,45.97692,11.092859,305
SHAPE00278,45.97684,11.092847,306
SHAPE00278,45.97688,11.092315,307
SHAPE00278,45.97692,11.09182,308
SHAPE00279,45.848858,10.578148,1
SHAPE00279,45.848816,10.578246,2
SHAPE00279,45.848713,10.578465,3
SHAPE00279,45.848564,10.578662,4
SHAPE00279,45.848404,10.57892,5
SHAPE00279,45.84838,10.578966,6
SHAPE00279,45.84834,10.579045,7
SHAPE00279,45.848312,10.579231,8
SHAPE00279,45.848255,10.579477,9
SHAPE00279,45.84814,10.579819,10
SHAPE00279,45.84813,10.579852,11
SHAPE00279,45.848076,10.580008,12
SHAPE00279,45.848053,10.580083,13
SHAPE00279,45.848038,10.580168,14
SHAPE00279,45.84803,10.580224,15
SHAPE00279,45.84794,10.580639,16
SHAPE00279,45.847843,10.580965,17
SHAPE00279,45.84781,10.581049,18
SHAPE00279,45.84778,10.581132,19
SHAPE00279,45.847748,10.581213,20
SHAPE00279,45.847702,10.581319,21
SHAPE00279,45.84745,10.58161,22
SHAPE00279,45.847126,10.581932,23
SHAPE00279,45.847076,10.581981,24
SHAPE00279,45.846962,10.582102,25
SHAPE00279,45.846886,10.582176,26
SHAPE00279,45.846764,10.582255,27
SHAPE00279,45.846687,10.582286,28
SHAPE00279,45.846573,10.582334,29
SHAPE00279,45.846508,10.58236,30
SHAPE00279,45.846508,10.58236,31
SHAPE00279,45.846497,10.582365,32
SHAPE00279,45.846,10.582595,33
SHAPE00279,45.845554,10.582796,34
SHAPE00279,45.845093,10.583003,35
SHAPE00279,45.844753,10.583159,36
SHAPE00279,45.844208,10.58341,37
SHAPE00279,45.84307,10.583933,38
SHAPE00279,45.84249,10.584206,39
SHAPE00279,45.84231,10.584291,40
SHAPE00279,45.84225,10.584297,41
SHAPE00279,45.84194,10.584281,42
SHAPE00279,45.841854,10.584274,43
SHAPE00279,45.84167,10.58426,44
SHAPE00279,45.841568,10.584238,45
SHAPE00279,45.841473,10.58419,46
SHAPE00279,45.84138,10.584129,47
SHAPE00279,45.84129,10.58403,48
SHAPE00279,45.84124,10.583923,49
SHAPE00279,45.841194,10.583797,50
SHAPE00279,45.841125,10.583552,51
SHAPE00279,45.841103,10.583332,52
SHAPE00279,45.841095,10.583118,53
SHAPE00279,45.841118,10.58284,54
SHAPE00279,45.84115,10.58252,55
SHAPE00279,45.841164,10.582355,56
SHAPE00279,45.84117,10.582244,57
SHAPE00279,45.84116,10.582153,58
SHAPE00279,45.841106,10.5821,59
SHAPE00279,45.841038,10.58215,60
SHAPE00279,45.84087,10.582731,61
SHAPE00279,45.840767,10.583297,62
SHAPE00279,45.840736,10.583662,63
SHAPE00279,45.84072,10.584495,64
SHAPE00279,45.840652,10.585105,65
SHAPE00279,45.840637,10.585451,66
SHAPE00279,45.840637,10.585762,67
SHAPE00279,45.840668,10.586155,68
SHAPE00279,45.84072,10.586752,69
SHAPE00279,45.840755,10.587084,70
SHAPE00279,45.840755,10.587128,71
SHAPE00279,45.840744,10.587168,72
SHAPE00279,45.840725,10.587201,73
SHAPE00279,45.8407,10.587224,74
SHAPE00279,45.840668,10.587234,75
SHAPE00279,45.84064,10.587229,76
SHAPE00279,45.84061,10.58721,77
SHAPE00279,45.84059,10.58718,78
SHAPE00279,45.840576,10.587141,79
SHAPE00279,45.840553,10.586978,80
SHAPE00279,45.840515,10.586604,81
SHAPE00279,45.8405,10.586424,82
SHAPE00279,45.840473,10.586301,83
SHAPE00279,45.840454,10.586271,84
SHAPE00279,45.840424,10.586268,85
SHAPE00279,45.84039,10.586307,86
SHAPE00279,45.840374,10.586364,87
SHAPE00279,45.840374,10.586596,88
SHAPE00279,45.840385,10.586899,89
SHAPE00279,45.84046,10.587315,90
SHAPE00279,45.84055,10.587617,91
SHAPE00279,45.8406,10.587958,92
SHAPE00279,45.840607,10.588652,93
SHAPE00279,45.840607,10.588911,94
SHAPE00279,45.840534,10.589164,95
SHAPE00279,45.8404,10.589539,96
SHAPE00279,45.840286,10.589681,97
SHAPE00279,45.840218,10.589758,98
SHAPE00279,45.840153,10.589878,99
SHAPE00279,45.840107,10.590024,100
SHAPE00279,45.84012,10.59018,101
SHAPE00279,45.84019,10.590376,102
SHAPE00279,45.840305,10.590623,103
SHAPE00279,45.840378,10.590828,104
SHAPE00279,45.840385,10.590964,105
SHAPE00279,45.840378,10.591095,106
SHAPE00279,45.8403,10.591458,107
SHAPE00279,45.840282,10.59164,108
SHAPE00279,45.840347,10.591959,109
SHAPE00279,45.840416,10.592256,110
SHAPE00279,45.84045,10.592522,111
SHAPE00279,45.84045,10.592782,112
SHAPE00279,45.840427,10.593122,113
SHAPE00279,45.84044,10.593393,114
SHAPE00279,45.840473,10.593739,115
SHAPE00279,45.84053,10.594126,116
SHAPE00279,45.840553,10.59436,117
SHAPE00279,45.840702,10.595228,118
SHAPE00279,45.840736,10.595357,119
SHAPE00279,45.840775,10.595428,120
SHAPE00279,45.840816,10.595457,121
SHAPE00279,45.840878,10.595469,122
SHAPE00279,45.84097,10.595462,123
SHAPE00279,45.84106,10.595437,124
SHAPE00279,45.841114,10.595417,125
SHAPE00279,45.841167,10.595378,126
SHAPE00279,45.84127,10.595266,127
SHAPE00279,45.84133,10.595165,128
SHAPE00279,45.841396,10.594999,129
SHAPE00279,45.841454,10.594792,130
SHAPE00279,45.841515,10.59459,131
SHAPE00279,45.841557,10.594517,132
SHAPE00279,45.841606,10.594453,133
SHAPE00279,45.841705,10.594401,134
SHAPE00279,45.84182,10.594321,135
SHAPE00279,45.84193,10.5942,136
SHAPE00279,45.84203,10.594143,137
SHAPE00279,45.84217,10.594106,138
SHAPE00279,45.84222,10.594113,139
SHAPE00279,45.842266,10.594121,140
SHAPE00279,45.842365,10.594169,141
SHAPE00279,45.84244,10.594232,142
SHAPE00279,45.842804,10.594576,143
SHAPE00279,45.84289,10.594668,144
SHAPE00279,45.842907,10.594698,145
SHAPE00279,45.84291,10.594734,146
SHAPE00279,45.842903,10.594765,147
SHAPE00279,45.842888,10.594782,148
SHAPE00279,45.842873,10.594792,149
SHAPE00279,45.842865,10.59479,150
SHAPE00279,45.84284,10.594782,151
SHAPE00279,45.84279,10.594743,152
SHAPE00279,45.84267,10.594609,153
SHAPE00279,45.842575,10.594519,154
SHAPE00279,45.842506,10.594465,155
SHAPE00279,45.84243,10.594428,156
SHAPE00279,45.842342,10.594379,157
SHAPE00279,45.842274,10.594355,158
SHAPE00279,45.8422,10.594346,159
SHAPE00279,45.84213,10.594365,160
SHAPE00279,45.842106,10.594382,161
SHAPE00279,45.8421,10.59441,162
SHAPE00279,45.84209,10.594459,163
SHAPE00279,45.84211,10.594496,164
SHAPE00279,45.84214,10.594513,165
SHAPE00279,45.842186,10.594518,166
SHAPE00279,45.84231,10.594543,167
SHAPE00279,45.842365,10.594549,168
SHAPE00279,45.84241,10.59457,169
SHAPE00279,45.842484,10.59463,170
SHAPE00279,45.842583,10.594744,171
SHAPE00279,45.84262,10.594807,172
SHAPE00279,45.842648,10.594889,173
SHAPE00279,45.842686,10.595015,174
SHAPE00279,45.8427,10.595096,175
SHAPE00279,45.84272,10.595211,176
SHAPE00279,45.84277,10.595447,177
SHAPE00279,45.84283,10.595584,178
SHAPE00279,45.84289,10.595724,179
SHAPE00279,45.84296,10.595907,180
SHAPE00279,45.84298,10.596233,181
SHAPE00279,45.842983,10.596292,182
SHAPE00279,45.84299,10.59641,183
SHAPE00279,45.84303,10.596539,184
SHAPE00279,45.843067,10.59664,185
SHAPE00279,45.843143,10.596835,186
SHAPE00279,45.843197,10.596931,187
SHAPE00279,45.843437,10.597101,188
SHAPE00279,45.84366,10.597265,189
SHAPE00279,45.843758,10.59736,190
SHAPE00279,45.843845,10.597451,191
SHAPE00279,45.844013,10.597662,192
SHAPE00279,45.84425,10.597884,193
SHAPE00279,45.844433,10.598097,194
SHAPE00279,45.84455,10.59831,195
SHAPE00279,45.844585,10.598534,196
SHAPE00279,45.844635,10.598771,197
SHAPE00279,45.844868,10.599117,198
SHAPE00279,45.845097,10.599452,199
SHAPE00279,45.845146,10.599562,200
SHAPE00279,45.845173,10.600003,201
SHAPE00279,45.84518,10.600695,202
SHAPE00279,45.84519,10.600746,203
SHAPE00279,45.845203,10.600938,204
SHAPE00279,45.845234,10.601184,205
SHAPE00279,45.8453,10.601352,206
SHAPE00279,45.845333,10.601576,207
SHAPE00279,45.84535,10.601691,208
SHAPE00279,45.8453,10.601863,209
SHAPE00279,45.845108,10.602169,210
SHAPE00279,45.845043,10.602305,211
SHAPE00279,45.84498,10.602528,212
SHAPE00279,45.844944,10.602765,213
SHAPE00279,45.844925,10.602932,214
SHAPE00279,45.8451,10.604162,215
SHAPE00279,45.845196,10.604347,216
SHAPE00279,45.845207,10.604421,217
SHAPE00279,45.845203,10.604487,218
SHAPE00279,45.845173,10.604637,219
SHAPE00279,45.845123,10.604852,220
SHAPE00279,45.845108,10.604985,221
SHAPE00279,45.8451,10.605121,222
SHAPE00279,45.845127,10.60543,223
SHAPE00279,45.845154,10.605744,224
SHAPE00279,45.845203,10.6063,225
SHAPE00279,45.84528,10.60708,226
SHAPE00279,45.845325,10.607591,227
SHAPE00279,45.845333,10.607684,228
SHAPE00279,45.845333,10.607778,229
SHAPE00279,45.845314,10.607898,230
SHAPE00279,45.845295,10.608017,231
SHAPE00279,45.845203,10.608322,232
SHAPE00279,45.845123,10.608537,233
SHAPE00279,45.84509,10.608596,234
SHAPE00279,45.84504,10.608664,235
SHAPE00279,45.84485,10.608838,236
SHAPE00279,45.84481,10.608883,237
SHAPE00279,45.844776,10.608943,238
SHAPE00279,45.84474,10.609028,239
SHAPE00279,45.844723,10.609106,240
SHAPE00279,45.844715,10.609195,241
SHAPE00279,45.844753,10.609509,242
SHAPE00279,45.84477,10.609774,243
SHAPE00279,45.844723,10.610124,244
SHAPE00279,45.844707,10.610297,245
SHAPE00279,45.844696,10.610475,246
SHAPE00279,45.844696,10.610718,247
SHAPE00279,45.844692,10.610985,248
SHAPE00279,45.844685,10.611164,249
SHAPE00279,45.844654,10.611336,250
SHAPE00279,45.844624,10.611473,251
SHAPE00279,45.84458,10.611602,252
SHAPE00279,45.84453,10.611734,253
SHAPE00279,45.84447,10.611864,254
SHAPE00279,45.844166,10.612404,255
SHAPE00279,45.8441,10.612562,256
SHAPE00279,45.844055,10.612709,257
SHAPE00279,45.844025,10.61288,258
SHAPE00279,45.844006,10.613211,259
SHAPE00279,45.844025,10.614106,260
SHAPE00279,45.844013,10.614308,261
SHAPE00279,45.84388,10.615822,262
SHAPE00279,45.843826,10.616554,263
SHAPE00279,45.84376,10.617287,264
SHAPE00279,45.843674,10.61783,265
SHAPE00279,45.84357,10.618404,266
SHAPE00279,45.843487,10.619004,267
SHAPE00279,45.84348,10.619197,268
SHAPE00279,45.8435,10.619555,269
SHAPE00279,45.843513,10.619728,270
SHAPE00279,45.843513,10.619728,271
SHAPE00279,45.84353,10.619948,272
SHAPE00279,45.84353,10.619994,273
SHAPE00279,45.843517,10.620039,274
SHAPE00279,45.843506,10.620074,275
SHAPE00279,45.843487,10.620106,276
SHAPE00279,45.8433,10.620296,277
SHAPE00279,45.843258,10.620315,278
SHAPE00279,45.843227,10.620311,279
SHAPE00279,45.84319,10.620283,280
SHAPE00279,45.843166,10.62025,281
SHAPE00279,45.843075,10.620061,282
SHAPE00279,45.843014,10.619936,283
SHAPE00279,45.842976,10.619896,284
SHAPE00279,45.842957,10.619885,285
SHAPE00279,45.842926,10.619876,286
SHAPE00279,45.842896,10.6199,287
SHAPE00279,45.842884,10.619932,288
SHAPE00279,45.84288,10.619966,289
SHAPE00279,45.84288,10.620017,290
SHAPE00279,45.842896,10.620069,291
SHAPE00279,45.843124,10.620852,292
SHAPE00279,45.843193,10.621076,293
SHAPE00279,45.843224,10.621143,294
SHAPE00279,45.843258,10.621203,295
SHAPE00279,45.843292,10.621248,296
SHAPE00279,45.843327,10.621283,297
SHAPE00279,45.84339,10.62132,298
SHAPE00279,45.843433,10.621328,299
SHAPE00279,45.843475,10.621333,300
SHAPE00279,45.843533,10.621325,301
SHAPE00279,45.843628,10.621281,302
SHAPE00279,45.843723,10.621183,303
SHAPE00279,45.84382,10.621083,304
SHAPE00279,45.843853,10.621052,305
SHAPE00279,45.843895,10.621049,306
SHAPE00279,45.843975,10.621093,307
SHAPE00279,45.844025,10.621131,308
SHAPE00279,45.844074,10.621185,309
SHAPE00279,45.844105,10.621261,310
SHAPE00279,45.8442,10.621604,311
SHAPE00279,45.84427,10.621817,312
SHAPE00279,45.844296,10.621886,313
SHAPE00279,45.84435,10.621986,314
SHAPE00279,45.844418,10.622085,315
SHAPE00279,45.844566,10.622256,316
SHAPE00279,45.84468,10.622367,317
SHAPE00279,45.84504,10.622688,318
SHAPE00279,45.84531,10.622907,319
SHAPE00279,45.845577,10.623105,320
SHAPE00279,45.846123,10.623462,321
SHAPE00279,45.846256,10.623563,322
SHAPE00279,45.84637,10.623759,323
SHAPE00279,45.84646,10.623924,324
SHAPE00279,45.84652,10.624074,325
SHAPE00279,45.84653,10.624132,326
SHAPE00279,45.846516,10.624196,327
SHAPE00279,45.846497,10.624223,328
SHAPE00279,45.846462,10.624227,329
SHAPE00279,45.846428,10.6242,330
SHAPE00279,45.8463,10.624008,331
SHAPE00279,45.84625,10.623931,332
SHAPE00279,45.846153,10.623792,333
SHAPE00279,45.846123,10.623766,334
SHAPE00279,45.846096,10.623751,335
SHAPE00279,45.84607,10.623755,336
SHAPE00279,45.84605,10.623771,337
SHAPE00279,45.846043,10.623793,338
SHAPE00279,45.84604,10.623837,339
SHAPE00279,45.846054,10.623884,340
SHAPE00279,45.84611,10.623972,341
SHAPE00279,45.84623,10.624147,342
SHAPE00279,45.84637,10.624398,343
SHAPE00279,45.846474,10.624599,344
SHAPE00279,45.84661,10.62498,345
SHAPE00279,45.846664,10.625137,346
SHAPE00279,45.84675,10.625326,347
SHAPE00279,45.846848,10.625506,348
SHAPE00279,45.846977,10.62567,349
SHAPE00279,45.8473,10.626084,350
SHAPE00279,45.847538,10.626399,351
SHAPE00279,45.847572,10.626432,352
SHAPE00279,45.847614,10.626455,353
SHAPE00279,45.84765,10.62647,354
SHAPE00279,45.847683,10.626481,355
SHAPE00279,45.847755,10.626501,356
SHAPE00279,45.847847,10.626545,357
SHAPE00279,45.84789,10.626575,358
SHAPE00279,45.847927,10.626625,359
SHAPE00279,45.848034,10.626866,360
SHAPE00279,45.84816,10.627169,361
SHAPE00279,45.848213,10.627327,362
SHAPE00279,45.84823,10.627388,363
SHAPE00279,45.84824,10.627433,364
SHAPE00279,45.84825,10.627554,365
SHAPE00279,45.848248,10.628109,366
SHAPE00279,45.848255,10.628534,367
SHAPE00279,45.848274,10.628973,368
SHAPE00279,45.84834,10.629513,369
SHAPE00279,45.848373,10.629805,370
SHAPE00279,45.848434,10.630214,371
SHAPE00279,45.84848,10.630482,372
SHAPE00279,45.84855,10.630756,373
SHAPE00279,45.848698,10.63116,374
SHAPE00279,45.848866,10.631532,375
SHAPE00279,45.84895,10.631671,376
SHAPE00279,45.84904,10.631789,377
SHAPE00279,45.8495,10.632392,378
SHAPE00279,45.849968,10.632951,379
SHAPE00279,45.85043,10.633493,380
SHAPE00279,45.850704,10.633747,381
SHAPE00279,45.850826,10.633803,382
SHAPE00279,45.851006,10.63386,383
SHAPE00279,45.851147,10.633923,384
SHAPE00279,45.85127,10.634003,385
SHAPE00279,45.851353,10.634119,386
SHAPE00279,45.85143,10.634335,387
SHAPE00279,45.85151,10.634561,388
SHAPE00279,45.851524,10.634608,389
SHAPE00279,45.851646,10.634793,390
SHAPE00279,45.8517,10.634855,391
SHAPE00279,45.851845,10.63502,392
SHAPE00279,45.85188,10.635043,393
SHAPE00279,45.85208,10.635153,394
SHAPE00279,45.85225,10.635208,395
SHAPE00279,45.85235,10.635257,396
SHAPE00279,45.852432,10.635334,397
SHAPE00279,45.85305,10.636052,398
SHAPE00279,45.853287,10.636186,399
SHAPE00279,45.8537,10.636301,400
SHAPE00279,45.85379,10.636347,401
SHAPE00279,45.854427,10.636835,402
SHAPE00279,45.854618,10.636884,403
SHAPE00279,45.854877,10.636885,404
SHAPE00279,45.854992,10.636862,405
SHAPE00279,45.85538,10.636743,406
SHAPE00279,45.85551,10.636703,407
SHAPE00279,45.855606,10.6367,408
SHAPE00279,45.857067,10.636888,409
SHAPE00279,45.85732,10.636986,410
SHAPE00279,45.85762,10.637205,411
SHAPE00279,45.857994,10.637462,412
SHAPE00279,45.858074,10.637489,413
SHAPE00279,45.858475,10.637542,414
SHAPE00279,45.858864,10.637652,415
SHAPE00279,45.858986,10.637704,416
SHAPE00279,45.8591,10.637781,417
SHAPE00279,45.85924,10.637903,418
SHAPE00279,45.859486,10.638224,419
SHAPE00279,45.859577,10.638374,420
SHAPE00279,45.859665,10.638545,421
SHAPE00279,45.85987,10.638899,422
SHAPE00279,45.860634,10.639985,423
SHAPE00279,45.861385,10.641003,424
SHAPE00279,45.861668,10.641386,425
SHAPE00279,45.861958,10.64176,426
SHAPE00279,45.86275,10.642715,427
SHAPE00279,45.86298,10.643091,428
SHAPE00279,45.86325,10.643783,429
SHAPE00279,45.8635,10.644315,430
SHAPE00279,45.864185,10.645186,431
SHAPE00279,45.864185,10.645186,432
SHAPE00279,45.86434,10.645383,433
SHAPE00279,45.86443,10.64547,434
SHAPE00279,45.864616,10.645684,435
SHAPE00279,45.8648,10.645856,436
SHAPE00279,45.865013,10.646006,437
SHAPE00279,45.865246,10.646121,438
SHAPE00279,45.86547,10.646195,439
SHAPE00279,45.866146,10.646376,440
SHAPE00279,45.86634,10.646472,441
SHAPE00279,45.866493,10.646577,442
SHAPE00279,45.866707,10.646821,443
SHAPE00279,45.866875,10.647015,444
SHAPE00279,45.8671,10.64728,445
SHAPE00279,45.867233,10.647435,446
SHAPE00279,45.867535,10.647779,447
SHAPE00279,45.86768,10.647948,448
SHAPE00279,45.867897,10.648183,449
SHAPE00279,45.868126,10.648355,450
SHAPE00279,45.868187,10.648396,451
SHAPE00279,45.86842,10.64854,452
SHAPE00279,45.86928,10.648978,453
SHAPE00279,45.869488,10.649051,454
SHAPE00279,45.869694,10.649098,455
SHAPE00279,45.870056,10.649167,456
SHAPE00279,45.87027,10.649207,457
SHAPE00279,45.87043,10.649258,458
SHAPE00279,45.870544,10.649321,459
SHAPE00279,45.87062,10.649383,460
SHAPE00279,45.870678,10.649446,461
SHAPE00279,45.870766,10.64954,462
SHAPE00279,45.87084,10.649686,463
SHAPE00279,45.870914,10.649924,464
SHAPE00279,45.871017,10.650365,465
SHAPE00279,45.871105,10.650597,466
SHAPE00279,45.87126,10.650856,467
SHAPE00279,45.871456,10.65106,468
SHAPE00279,45.871616,10.651179,469
SHAPE00279,45.87191,10.651307,470
SHAPE00279,45.872044,10.651405,471
SHAPE00279,45.872143,10.651542,472
SHAPE00279,45.872456,10.652197,473
SHAPE00279,45.872765,10.652889,474
SHAPE00279,45.872765,10.652889,475
SHAPE00279,45.87288,10.653148,476
SHAPE00279,45.872925,10.653231,477
SHAPE00279,45.87299,10.653342,478
SHAPE00279,45.873093,10.653483,479
SHAPE00279,45.873234,10.653626,480
SHAPE00279,45.873306,10.6537,481
SHAPE00279,45.873386,10.653794,482
SHAPE00279,45.873466,10.653913,483
SHAPE00279,45.873566,10.654145,484
SHAPE00279,45.87359,10.654236,485
SHAPE00279,45.873642,10.654426,486
SHAPE00279,45.87379,10.65515,487
SHAPE00279,45.873894,10.655545,488
SHAPE00279,45.873966,10.655746,489
SHAPE00279,45.874092,10.656021,490
SHAPE00279,45.874287,10.656346,491
SHAPE00279,45.875443,10.657838,492
SHAPE00279,45.87551,10.657926,493
SHAPE00279,45.875656,10.658173,494
SHAPE00279,45.87582,10.658534,495
SHAPE00279,45.87582,10.658534,496
SHAPE00279,45.876217,10.659414,497
SHAPE00279,45.8765,10.660032,498
SHAPE00279,45.87652,10.660074,499
SHAPE00279,45.87688,10.66089,500
SHAPE00279,45.87727,10.661765,501
SHAPE00279,45.877388,10.661999,502
SHAPE00279,45.877502,10.662182,503
SHAPE00279,45.87759,10.662308,504
SHAPE00279,45.878845,10.663706,505
SHAPE00279,45.878998,10.663846,506
SHAPE00279,45.87918,10.663926,507
SHAPE00279,45.88023,10.6642,508
SHAPE00279,45.88052,10.664292,509
SHAPE00279,45.88067,10.664402,510
SHAPE00279,45.880833,10.664535,511
SHAPE00279,45.881237,10.664913,512
SHAPE00279,45.88146,10.665132,513
SHAPE00279,45.88219,10.665809,514
SHAPE00279,45.882206,10.665834,515
SHAPE00279,45.88233,10.665953,516
SHAPE00279,45.882572,10.666121,517
SHAPE00279,45.882618,10.666154,518
SHAPE00279,45.882694,10.666203,519
SHAPE00279,45.882694,10.666203,520
SHAPE00279,45.883133,10.666487,521
SHAPE00279,45.883507,10.666746,522
SHAPE00279,45.883923,10.667032,523
SHAPE00279,45.88492,10.667855,524
SHAPE00279,45.885517,10.668374,525
SHAPE00279,45.88582,10.668624,526
SHAPE00279,45.88599,10.66878,527
SHAPE00279,45.88604,10.66882,528
SHAPE00279,45.88621,10.66897,529
SHAPE00279,45.88737,10.66999,530
SHAPE00279,45.887466,10.670083,531
SHAPE00279,45.887753,10.670363,532
SHAPE00279,45.88838,10.671216,533
SHAPE00279,45.8884,10.671099,534
SHAPE00279,45.88845,10.670997,535
SHAPE00279,45.888523,10.670946,536
SHAPE00279,45.88861,10.670939,537
SHAPE00279,45.888756,10.670828,538
SHAPE00279,45.88885,10.670753,539
SHAPE00279,45.889122,10.670588,540
SHAPE00279,45.889248,10.670581,541
SHAPE00279,45.88929,10.670594,542
SHAPE00279,45.889313,10.670621,543
SHAPE00279,45.889454,10.671003,544
SHAPE00279,45.889553,10.671241,545
SHAPE00279,45.889652,10.671476,546
SHAPE00279,45.889683,10.671516,547
SHAPE00279,45.889908,10.671798,548
SHAPE00279,45.889954,10.671892,549
SHAPE00279,45.889973,10.671931,550
SHAPE00281,46.41697,10.77696,1
SHAPE00281,46.416985,10.776991,2
SHAPE00281,46.417038,10.777121,3
SHAPE00281,46.417133,10.777369,4
SHAPE00281,46.417137,10.777514,5
SHAPE00281,46.41701,10.77785,6
SHAPE00281,46.416462,10.77896,7
SHAPE00281,46.41633,10.779213,8
SHAPE00281,46.416275,10.779469,9
SHAPE00281,46.416344,10.779778,10
SHAPE00281,46.416325,10.780028,11
SHAPE00281,46.416065,10.780552,12
SHAPE00281,46.41596,10.780841,13
SHAPE00281,46.4158,10.781242,14
SHAPE00281,46.415665,10.781825,15
SHAPE00281,46.415565,10.782459,16
SHAPE00281,46.41554,10.782726,17
SHAPE00281,46.415554,10.783008,18
SHAPE00281,46.4154,10.78335,19
SHAPE00281,46.415245,10.783643,20
SHAPE00281,46.415104,10.783867,21
SHAPE00281,46.414837,10.784177,22
SHAPE00281,46.414684,10.784366,23
SHAPE00281,46.41452,10.784639,24
SHAPE00281,46.41444,10.784781,25
SHAPE00281,46.4144,10.784899,26
SHAPE00281,46.41432,10.785084,27
SHAPE00281,46.414173,10.785265,28
SHAPE00281,46.41402,10.78539,29
SHAPE00281,46.413956,10.785425,30
SHAPE00281,46.413895,10.785449,31
SHAPE00281,46.413834,10.785483,32
SHAPE00281,46.41356,10.785693,33
SHAPE00281,46.413227,10.785892,34
SHAPE00281,46.413006,10.785965,35
SHAPE00281,46.412846,10.786122,36
SHAPE00281,46.412697,10.786308,37
SHAPE00281,46.41247,10.786524,38
SHAPE00281,46.41223,10.786785,39
SHAPE00281,46.412094,10.786957,40
SHAPE00281,46.41193,10.787149,41
SHAPE00281,46.411728,10.787456,42
SHAPE00281,46.411648,10.787698,43
SHAPE00281,46.411503,10.788098,44
SHAPE00281,46.41138,10.788347,45
SHAPE00281,46.411278,10.788495,46
SHAPE00281,46.411213,10.788488,47
SHAPE00281,46.41117,10.788522,48
SHAPE00281,46.41108,10.788783,49
SHAPE00281,46.41092,10.789312,50
SHAPE00281,46.41084,10.789483,51
SHAPE00281,46.410686,10.789729,52
SHAPE00281,46.41058,10.790029,53
SHAPE00281,46.410442,10.790688,54
SHAPE00281,46.41038,10.790824,55
SHAPE00281,46.41038,10.790824,56
SHAPE00281,46.410156,10.791335,57
SHAPE00281,46.410023,10.79162,58
SHAPE00281,46.409924,10.791814,59
SHAPE00281,46.409866,10.791947,60
SHAPE00281,46.409878,10.792117,61
SHAPE00281,46.40986,10.792488,62
SHAPE00281,46.409813,10.792624,63
SHAPE00281,46.40979,10.792697,64
SHAPE00281,46.409737,10.792795,65
SHAPE00281,46.40946,10.793129,66
SHAPE00281,46.40929,10.793422,67
SHAPE00281,46.40924,10.793531,68
SHAPE00281,46.409016,10.794403,69
SHAPE00281,46.408966,10.794569,70
SHAPE00281,46.408813,10.795203,71
SHAPE00281,46.408665,10.795776,72
SHAPE00281,46.4086,10.796013,73
SHAPE00281,46.4086,10.796013,74
SHAPE00281,46.40856,10.796158,75
SHAPE00281,46.40823,10.797411,76
SHAPE00281,46.408047,10.798107,77
SHAPE00281,46.407772,10.799152,78
SHAPE00281,46.407703,10.79951,79
SHAPE00281,46.40768,10.799716,80
SHAPE00281,46.407665,10.800104,81
SHAPE00281,46.40767,10.800976,82
SHAPE00281,46.407677,10.802189,83
SHAPE00281,46.40768,10.803015,84
SHAPE00281,46.40768,10.803352,85
SHAPE00281,46.40765,10.806126,86
SHAPE00281,46.407658,10.806943,87
SHAPE00281,46.40767,10.807526,88
SHAPE00281,46.407627,10.808083,89
SHAPE00281,46.407608,10.808365,90
SHAPE00281,46.40761,10.80857,91
SHAPE00281,46.407646,10.808678,92
SHAPE00281,46.407658,10.808718,93
SHAPE00281,46.407658,10.808718,94
SHAPE00281,46.40771,10.808919,95
SHAPE00281,46.407726,10.80913,96
SHAPE00281,46.407753,10.809918,97
SHAPE00281,46.407845,10.811754,98
SHAPE00281,46.407925,10.813522,99
SHAPE00281,46.407967,10.814506,100
SHAPE00281,46.408024,10.815542,101
SHAPE00281,46.40803,10.815693,102
SHAPE00281,46.408043,10.815948,103
SHAPE00281,46.407883,10.816146,104
SHAPE00281,46.407745,10.816316,105
SHAPE00281,46.407516,10.816604,106
SHAPE00284,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00284,46.033443,10.726018,2
SHAPE00284,46.033543,10.726123,3
SHAPE00284,46.03359,10.726171,4
SHAPE00284,46.033737,10.726371,5
SHAPE00284,46.033768,10.726415,6
SHAPE00284,46.033913,10.726642,7
SHAPE00284,46.033943,10.726696,8
SHAPE00284,46.034252,10.72716,9
SHAPE00284,46.03441,10.727432,10
SHAPE00284,46.034576,10.727667,11
SHAPE00284,46.034477,10.728189,12
SHAPE00284,46.034462,10.728255,13
SHAPE00284,46.034637,10.728354,14
SHAPE00284,46.034782,10.728436,15
SHAPE00284,46.035046,10.728518,16
SHAPE00284,46.035164,10.728531,17
SHAPE00284,46.03524,10.728539,18
SHAPE00284,46.035667,10.728483,19
SHAPE00284,46.035866,10.728433,20
SHAPE00284,46.036198,10.728349,21
SHAPE00284,46.036438,10.728287,22
SHAPE00284,46.036537,10.728262,23
SHAPE00284,46.036537,10.728262,24
SHAPE00284,46.03703,10.728134,25
SHAPE00284,46.037453,10.728044,26
SHAPE00284,46.037556,10.728022,27
SHAPE00284,46.03768,10.727994,28
SHAPE00284,46.03784,10.727961,29
SHAPE00284,46.038128,10.7279,30
SHAPE00284,46.038567,10.727806,31
SHAPE00284,46.038933,10.727728,32
SHAPE00284,46.03906,10.727701,33
SHAPE00284,46.03927,10.727657,34
SHAPE00284,46.039528,10.727602,35
SHAPE00284,46.039635,10.727578,36
SHAPE00284,46.03989,10.727519,37
SHAPE00284,46.03995,10.727505,38
SHAPE00284,46.04009,10.727468,39
SHAPE00284,46.040104,10.727464,40
SHAPE00284,46.04021,10.727435,41
SHAPE00284,46.04021,10.727435,42
SHAPE00284,46.041363,10.727128,43
SHAPE00284,46.041424,10.727112,44
SHAPE00284,46.04157,10.727095,45
SHAPE00284,46.041702,10.727048,46
SHAPE00284,46.04174,10.727048,47
SHAPE00284,46.041775,10.727031,48
SHAPE00284,46.041805,10.726988,49
SHAPE00284,46.041813,10.726969,50
SHAPE00284,46.041824,10.726928,51
SHAPE00284,46.04183,10.726882,52
SHAPE00284,46.041813,10.726819,53
SHAPE00284,46.04179,10.726782,54
SHAPE00284,46.04175,10.726751,55
SHAPE00284,46.041733,10.726746,56
SHAPE00284,46.04168,10.726756,57
SHAPE00284,46.041397,10.726759,58
SHAPE00284,46.041378,10.726753,59
SHAPE00284,46.041233,10.726734,60
SHAPE00284,46.041367,10.725747,61
SHAPE00284,46.041367,10.725554,62
SHAPE00284,46.04132,10.725418,63
SHAPE00284,46.04124,10.725365,64
SHAPE00284,46.041157,10.725369,65
SHAPE00284,46.04099,10.72551,66
SHAPE00284,46.04092,10.725517,67
SHAPE00284,46.040848,10.72548,68
SHAPE00284,46.04081,10.725406,69
SHAPE00284,46.040813,10.725313,70
SHAPE00284,46.040848,10.725212,71
SHAPE00284,46.040905,10.725166,72
SHAPE00284,46.041687,10.72501,73
SHAPE00284,46.042778,10.725025,74
SHAPE00284,46.042797,10.725025,75
SHAPE00284,46.04289,10.72502,76
SHAPE00284,46.043034,10.725012,77
SHAPE00284,46.043034,10.725012,78
SHAPE00284,46.043175,10.725003,79
SHAPE00284,46.043217,10.724968,80
SHAPE00284,46.04324,10.724891,81
SHAPE00284,46.043243,10.724819,82
SHAPE00284,46.04323,10.724709,83
SHAPE00284,46.043613,10.72461,84
SHAPE00284,46.043903,10.724535,85
SHAPE00284,46.04412,10.724378,86
SHAPE00284,46.044357,10.724145,87
SHAPE00284,46.044506,10.723915,88
SHAPE00284,46.044716,10.72352,89
SHAPE00284,46.044834,10.72329,90
SHAPE00284,46.04498,10.722792,91
SHAPE00284,46.045193,10.722277,92
SHAPE00284,46.045288,10.721988,93
SHAPE00284,46.045376,10.721938,94
SHAPE00284,46.045456,10.721964,95
SHAPE00284,46.04645,10.720183,96
SHAPE00284,46.046528,10.72005,97
SHAPE00284,46.04692,10.719349,98
SHAPE00284,46.04732,10.718739,99
SHAPE00284,46.047623,10.718337,100
SHAPE00284,46.047993,10.717709,101
SHAPE00284,46.048225,10.717297,102
SHAPE00284,46.04842,10.717092,103
SHAPE00284,46.049496,10.716464,104
SHAPE00284,46.050148,10.716165,105
SHAPE00284,46.05045,10.716142,106
SHAPE00284,46.050922,10.716228,107
SHAPE00284,46.05119,10.716261,108
SHAPE00284,46.05137,10.71624,109
SHAPE00284,46.051514,10.716144,110
SHAPE00284,46.05168,10.715929,111
SHAPE00284,46.05192,10.715566,112
SHAPE00284,46.052105,10.715422,113
SHAPE00284,46.052322,10.715393,114
SHAPE00284,46.052563,10.715358,115
SHAPE00284,46.052635,10.715347,116
SHAPE00284,46.05279,10.715343,117
SHAPE00284,46.05295,10.715435,118
SHAPE00284,46.053047,10.715528,119
SHAPE00284,46.053112,10.715706,120
SHAPE00284,46.053257,10.716372,121
SHAPE00284,46.053368,10.716581,122
SHAPE00284,46.05349,10.716669,123
SHAPE00284,46.053635,10.716687,124
SHAPE00284,46.05398,10.716542,125
SHAPE00284,46.0543,10.716501,126
SHAPE00284,46.05464,10.716537,127
SHAPE00284,46.054993,10.716706,128
SHAPE00284,46.05536,10.716967,129
SHAPE00284,46.055614,10.717144,130
SHAPE00284,46.05581,10.7172,131
SHAPE00284,46.05597,10.717204,132
SHAPE00284,46.056152,10.717124,133
SHAPE00284,46.056297,10.717038,134
SHAPE00284,46.05677,10.716508,135
SHAPE00284,46.056854,10.716404,136
SHAPE00284,46.05698,10.716253,137
SHAPE00284,46.05698,10.716253,138
SHAPE00284,46.057014,10.716212,139
SHAPE00284,46.05712,10.71608,140
SHAPE00284,46.05741,10.715718,141
SHAPE00284,46.05776,10.715209,142
SHAPE00284,46.058067,10.71467,143
SHAPE00284,46.05825,10.714409,144
SHAPE00284,46.058456,10.714177,145
SHAPE00284,46.05899,10.713782,146
SHAPE00284,46.05938,10.713469,147
SHAPE00284,46.05942,10.713434,148
SHAPE00284,46.059692,10.713219,149
SHAPE00284,46.05979,10.71314,150
SHAPE00284,46.05993,10.713035,151
SHAPE00284,46.060276,10.712786,152
SHAPE00284,46.060444,10.712701,153
SHAPE00284,46.060467,10.71269,154
SHAPE00284,46.060547,10.712671,155
SHAPE00284,46.06065,10.712646,156
SHAPE00284,46.060726,10.712628,157
SHAPE00284,46.060833,10.712604,158
SHAPE00284,46.061256,10.712503,159
SHAPE00284,46.061462,10.712464,160
SHAPE00284,46.061493,10.712465,161
SHAPE00284,46.06221,10.712309,162
SHAPE00284,46.062244,10.712301,163
SHAPE00284,46.062244,10.712301,164
SHAPE00284,46.062508,10.712237,165
SHAPE00284,46.06266,10.712227,166
SHAPE00284,46.062702,10.712224,167
SHAPE00284,46.06352,10.71235,168
SHAPE00284,46.063595,10.712357,169
SHAPE00284,46.063828,10.712394,170
SHAPE00284,46.06409,10.712436,171
SHAPE00284,46.06415,10.712452,172
SHAPE00284,46.064278,10.712487,173
SHAPE00284,46.064377,10.712547,174
SHAPE00284,46.064453,10.71261,175
SHAPE00284,46.064552,10.7127,176
SHAPE00284,46.06467,10.712807,177
SHAPE00284,46.06502,10.713119,178
SHAPE00284,46.065327,10.713388,179
SHAPE00284,46.065403,10.713424,180
SHAPE00284,46.065643,10.713441,181
SHAPE00284,46.06582,10.713369,182
SHAPE00284,46.065895,10.713326,183
SHAPE00284,46.06616,10.713173,184
SHAPE00284,46.06626,10.713107,185
SHAPE00284,46.066402,10.713028,186
SHAPE00284,46.066444,10.713005,187
SHAPE00284,46.066597,10.712921,188
SHAPE00284,46.066902,10.712723,189
SHAPE00284,46.06693,10.712702,190
SHAPE00284,46.067024,10.712628,191
SHAPE00284,46.06718,10.712487,192
SHAPE00284,46.067295,10.712381,193
SHAPE00284,46.067356,10.712328,194
SHAPE00284,46.06765,10.712054,195
SHAPE00284,46.0677,10.71201,196
SHAPE00284,46.067776,10.711939,197
SHAPE00284,46.067875,10.711843,198
SHAPE00284,46.06791,10.711807,199
SHAPE00284,46.068005,10.711708,200
SHAPE00284,46.068005,10.711708,201
SHAPE00284,46.068077,10.711636,202
SHAPE00284,46.068146,10.711563,203
SHAPE00284,46.068253,10.711473,204
SHAPE00284,46.068428,10.7114,205
SHAPE00284,46.068542,10.711406,206
SHAPE00284,46.068596,10.711419,207
SHAPE00284,46.06863,10.711427,208
SHAPE00284,46.068707,10.711463,209
SHAPE00284,46.068775,10.711511,210
SHAPE00284,46.068813,10.711546,211
SHAPE00284,46.068817,10.711554,212
SHAPE00284,46.068867,10.711624,213
SHAPE00284,46.0689,10.711682,214
SHAPE00284,46.068947,10.711763,215
SHAPE00284,46.069042,10.711971,216
SHAPE00284,46.06911,10.712124,217
SHAPE00284,46.06916,10.712225,218
SHAPE00284,46.06927,10.712363,219
SHAPE00284,46.069336,10.712447,220
SHAPE00284,46.069546,10.712612,221
SHAPE00284,46.069557,10.712621,222
SHAPE00284,46.069603,10.712655,223
SHAPE00284,46.069855,10.712843,224
SHAPE00284,46.06991,10.712884,225
SHAPE00284,46.07008,10.71304,226
SHAPE00284,46.07025,10.713181,227
SHAPE00284,46.070362,10.713283,228
SHAPE00284,46.070465,10.713421,229
SHAPE00284,46.07053,10.71351,230
SHAPE00284,46.070583,10.713578,231
SHAPE00284,46.07066,10.713677,232
SHAPE00284,46.07085,10.714016,233
SHAPE00284,46.07093,10.714158,234
SHAPE00284,46.070976,10.714243,235
SHAPE00284,46.070976,10.714243,236
SHAPE00284,46.07112,10.7145,237
SHAPE00284,46.071156,10.714561,238
SHAPE00284,46.07147,10.715138,239
SHAPE00284,46.071545,10.715234,240
SHAPE00284,46.071693,10.715497,241
SHAPE00284,46.07196,10.715878,242
SHAPE00284,46.072086,10.716044,243
SHAPE00284,46.07223,10.716197,244
SHAPE00284,46.072437,10.716346,245
SHAPE00284,46.07275,10.716524,246
SHAPE00284,46.07307,10.716732,247
SHAPE00284,46.073135,10.716773,248
SHAPE00284,46.073452,10.716977,249
SHAPE00284,46.07362,10.717085,250
SHAPE00284,46.07378,10.717159,251
SHAPE00284,46.073868,10.717182,252
SHAPE00284,46.074,10.717199,253
SHAPE00284,46.07422,10.717197,254
SHAPE00284,46.07465,10.717167,255
SHAPE00284,46.075,10.717174,256
SHAPE00284,46.075165,10.717219,257
SHAPE00284,46.07526,10.717257,258
SHAPE00284,46.07532,10.717288,259
SHAPE00284,46.075706,10.717471,260
SHAPE00284,46.07592,10.717571,261
SHAPE00284,46.07592,10.717571,262
SHAPE00284,46.076027,10.717621,263
SHAPE00284,46.076088,10.717648,264
SHAPE00284,46.0762,10.717707,265
SHAPE00284,46.076546,10.717833,266
SHAPE00284,46.076576,10.717843,267
SHAPE00284,46.076916,10.717958,268
SHAPE00284,46.076977,10.71798,269
SHAPE00284,46.077652,10.718204,270
SHAPE00284,46.07769,10.718216,271
SHAPE00284,46.078045,10.718333,272
SHAPE00284,46.07819,10.718426,273
SHAPE00284,46.078392,10.718629,274
SHAPE00284,46.078506,10.718752,275
SHAPE00284,46.07852,10.718766,276
SHAPE00284,46.078716,10.718971,277
SHAPE00284,46.078716,10.718971,278
SHAPE00284,46.07892,10.719189,279
SHAPE00284,46.0791,10.71939,280
SHAPE00284,46.079136,10.719439,281
SHAPE00284,46.07924,10.719597,282
SHAPE00284,46.0794,10.719849,283
SHAPE00284,46.07941,10.719865,284
SHAPE00284,46.079426,10.719891,285
SHAPE00284,46.079556,10.720088,286
SHAPE00284,46.07961,10.72017,287
SHAPE00284,46.07969,10.720292,288
SHAPE00284,46.07973,10.720357,289
SHAPE00284,46.079876,10.720551,290
SHAPE00284,46.079918,10.720599,291
SHAPE00284,46.080147,10.72084,292
SHAPE00284,46.08032,10.721023,293
SHAPE00284,46.08052,10.721237,294
SHAPE00284,46.080727,10.721453,295
SHAPE00284,46.081066,10.721713,296
SHAPE00284,46.081184,10.721773,297
SHAPE00284,46.08123,10.721794,298
SHAPE00284,46.08163,10.721986,299
SHAPE00284,46.08195,10.722138,300
SHAPE00284,46.082027,10.722165,301
SHAPE00284,46.082027,10.722165,302
SHAPE00284,46.08229,10.722259,303
SHAPE00284,46.08264,10.722279,304
SHAPE00284,46.082653,10.722279,305
SHAPE00284,46.082806,10.72228,306
SHAPE00284,46.08293,10.722278,307
SHAPE00284,46.083347,10.722284,308
SHAPE00284,46.08355,10.722288,309
SHAPE00284,46.084007,10.722277,310
SHAPE00284,46.084362,10.722171,311
SHAPE00284,46.084816,10.72192,312
SHAPE00284,46.0853,10.721634,313
SHAPE00284,46.085346,10.721607,314
SHAPE00284,46.085545,10.721499,315
SHAPE00284,46.085747,10.721454,316
SHAPE00284,46.08581,10.721447,317
SHAPE00284,46.085926,10.721436,318
SHAPE00284,46.086086,10.721472,319
SHAPE00284,46.086113,10.721491,320
SHAPE00284,46.08614,10.721513,321
SHAPE00284,46.08634,10.721679,322
SHAPE00284,46.086426,10.72175,323
SHAPE00284,46.086666,10.721952,324
SHAPE00284,46.086945,10.72219,325
SHAPE00284,46.08702,10.722278,326
SHAPE00284,46.087074,10.722335,327
SHAPE00284,46.087162,10.722515,328
SHAPE00284,46.08721,10.722671,329
SHAPE00284,46.08721,10.722671,330
SHAPE00284,46.08725,10.722795,331
SHAPE00284,46.087265,10.722849,332
SHAPE00284,46.087276,10.722884,333
SHAPE00284,46.087315,10.72314,334
SHAPE00284,46.087322,10.723166,335
SHAPE00284,46.08749,10.723927,336
SHAPE00284,46.087494,10.723945,337
SHAPE00284,46.087566,10.724319,338
SHAPE00284,46.087658,10.724635,339
SHAPE00284,46.087666,10.724662,340
SHAPE00284,46.08775,10.724838,341
SHAPE00284,46.087826,10.725002,342
SHAPE00284,46.08784,10.725025,343
SHAPE00284,46.08784,10.725025,344
SHAPE00284,46.087986,10.725262,345
SHAPE00284,46.08801,10.725301,346
SHAPE00284,46.088078,10.725395,347
SHAPE00284,46.088116,10.725446,348
SHAPE00284,46.08829,10.725741,349
SHAPE00284,46.088474,10.72603,350
SHAPE00284,46.088642,10.726287,351
SHAPE00284,46.08871,10.726387,352
SHAPE00284,46.08879,10.726511,353
SHAPE00284,46.089134,10.727079,354
SHAPE00284,46.089233,10.727246,355
SHAPE00284,46.08935,10.727439,356
SHAPE00284,46.08946,10.727593,357
SHAPE00284,46.089897,10.728318,358
SHAPE00284,46.0901,10.728617,359
SHAPE00284,46.09026,10.728814,360
SHAPE00284,46.090397,10.728943,361
SHAPE00284,46.09054,10.729044,362
SHAPE00284,46.091,10.729266,363
SHAPE00284,46.09201,10.729689,364
SHAPE00284,46.093784,10.730435,365
SHAPE00284,46.09418,10.730614,366
SHAPE00284,46.094643,10.73086,367
SHAPE00284,46.0947,10.73089,368
SHAPE00284,46.094944,10.731055,369
SHAPE00284,46.095737,10.731653,370
SHAPE00284,46.095753,10.731666,371
SHAPE00284,46.09608,10.731934,372
SHAPE00284,46.096134,10.731979,373
SHAPE00284,46.09632,10.732143,374
SHAPE00284,46.096565,10.732388,375
SHAPE00284,46.09668,10.732527,376
SHAPE00284,46.09671,10.732564,377
SHAPE00284,46.09702,10.73294,378
SHAPE00284,46.097046,10.732965,379
SHAPE00284,46.09709,10.733015,380
SHAPE00284,46.097492,10.733483,381
SHAPE00284,46.09756,10.733561,382
SHAPE00284,46.09764,10.733631,383
SHAPE00284,46.097797,10.733734,384
SHAPE00284,46.097866,10.733783,385
SHAPE00284,46.098133,10.733977,386
SHAPE00284,46.098316,10.7342,387
SHAPE00284,46.098408,10.734313,388
SHAPE00284,46.0985,10.734413,389
SHAPE00284,46.098705,10.73466,390
SHAPE00284,46.09885,10.734802,391
SHAPE00284,46.098873,10.73474,392
SHAPE00284,46.098873,10.73474,393
SHAPE00284,46.09885,10.734802,394
SHAPE00284,46.098892,10.734844,395
SHAPE00284,46.0992,10.73513,396
SHAPE00284,46.09921,10.73514,397
SHAPE00284,46.099407,10.735324,398
SHAPE00284,46.099457,10.735368,399
SHAPE00284,46.099594,10.735496,400
SHAPE00284,46.099705,10.735597,401
SHAPE00284,46.099808,10.735694,402
SHAPE00284,46.099873,10.735754,403
SHAPE00284,46.10003,10.735897,404
SHAPE00284,46.100063,10.735931,405
SHAPE00284,46.10015,10.73602,406
SHAPE00284,46.100376,10.73624,407
SHAPE00284,46.100517,10.736325,408
SHAPE00284,46.100636,10.736376,409
SHAPE00284,46.10067,10.73639,410
SHAPE00284,46.100803,10.736429,411
SHAPE00284,46.10087,10.736444,412
SHAPE00284,46.10093,10.736453,413
SHAPE00284,46.100994,10.736461,414
SHAPE00284,46.101067,10.736471,415
SHAPE00284,46.101135,10.736479,416
SHAPE00284,46.101288,10.736499,417
SHAPE00284,46.10207,10.736597,418
SHAPE00284,46.102123,10.736618,419
SHAPE00284,46.10229,10.736685,420
SHAPE00284,46.102467,10.7368,421
SHAPE00284,46.102547,10.736868,422
SHAPE00284,46.102818,10.737182,423
SHAPE00284,46.102962,10.737362,424
SHAPE00284,46.103184,10.737622,425
SHAPE00284,46.103184,10.737622,426
SHAPE00284,46.103573,10.738075,427
SHAPE00284,46.1038,10.738342,428
SHAPE00284,46.104076,10.738586,429
SHAPE00284,46.10437,10.73874,430
SHAPE00284,46.10466,10.738808,431
SHAPE00284,46.10511,10.738823,432
SHAPE00284,46.105404,10.738832,433
SHAPE00284,46.10563,10.738857,434
SHAPE00284,46.105762,10.738934,435
SHAPE00284,46.10581,10.738967,436
SHAPE00284,46.105892,10.739033,437
SHAPE00284,46.106014,10.739152,438
SHAPE00284,46.10607,10.739207,439
SHAPE00284,46.10639,10.739515,440
SHAPE00284,46.106556,10.739646,441
SHAPE00284,46.10671,10.739794,442
SHAPE00284,46.10671,10.739794,443
SHAPE00284,46.10689,10.739973,444
SHAPE00284,46.106945,10.740028,445
SHAPE00284,46.107098,10.740195,446
SHAPE00284,46.107132,10.740229,447
SHAPE00284,46.107372,10.740432,448
SHAPE00284,46.107468,10.740519,449
SHAPE00284,46.10751,10.74056,450
SHAPE00284,46.10756,10.740614,451
SHAPE00284,46.107597,10.740698,452
SHAPE00284,46.107613,10.740779,453
SHAPE00284,46.107624,10.740886,454
SHAPE00284,46.10763,10.740965,455
SHAPE00284,46.107655,10.741292,456
SHAPE00284,46.107674,10.74151,457
SHAPE00284,46.107677,10.741596,458
SHAPE00284,46.107697,10.741835,459
SHAPE00284,46.10773,10.74202,460
SHAPE00284,46.10774,10.742079,461
SHAPE00284,46.10784,10.742476,462
SHAPE00284,46.10791,10.74278,463
SHAPE00284,46.107967,10.743054,464
SHAPE00284,46.10799,10.743171,465
SHAPE00284,46.108078,10.743578,466
SHAPE00284,46.108143,10.743859,467
SHAPE00284,46.10825,10.744227,468
SHAPE00284,46.1083,10.744405,469
SHAPE00284,46.108463,10.744795,470
SHAPE00284,46.10876,10.74539,471
SHAPE00284,46.108997,10.745762,472
SHAPE00284,46.109245,10.746062,473
SHAPE00284,46.109943,10.746972,474
SHAPE00284,46.110046,10.747089,475
SHAPE00284,46.11032,10.747357,476
SHAPE00284,46.11032,10.747357,477
SHAPE00284,46.110413,10.747445,478
SHAPE00284,46.110695,10.747732,479
SHAPE00284,46.111237,10.748178,480
SHAPE00284,46.112144,10.748879,481
SHAPE00284,46.112347,10.74906,482
SHAPE00284,46.1125,10.749228,483
SHAPE00284,46.11397,10.75128,484
SHAPE00284,46.11422,10.751542,485
SHAPE00284,46.114525,10.751884,486
SHAPE00284,46.114628,10.752078,487
SHAPE00284,46.11466,10.752144,488
SHAPE00284,46.114708,10.75224,489
SHAPE00284,46.11477,10.752295,490
SHAPE00284,46.11484,10.752321,491
SHAPE00284,46.11493,10.752308,492
SHAPE00284,46.115005,10.752249,493
SHAPE00284,46.11505,10.752175,494
SHAPE00284,46.115074,10.752111,495
SHAPE00284,46.11512,10.752096,496
SHAPE00284,46.1152,10.75208,497
SHAPE00284,46.115326,10.752115,498
SHAPE00284,46.115696,10.752463,499
SHAPE00284,46.115974,10.752728,500
SHAPE00284,46.116047,10.752764,501
SHAPE00284,46.116177,10.752813,502
SHAPE00284,46.116253,10.752833,503
SHAPE00284,46.116344,10.752861,504
SHAPE00284,46.116604,10.752933,505
SHAPE00284,46.116722,10.752965,506
SHAPE00284,46.117233,10.753109,507
SHAPE00284,46.117397,10.753171,508
SHAPE00284,46.11752,10.753149,509
SHAPE00284,46.117626,10.75313,510
SHAPE00284,46.118107,10.752863,511
SHAPE00284,46.118267,10.752775,512
SHAPE00284,46.118267,10.752775,513
SHAPE00284,46.118774,10.752493,514
SHAPE00284,46.119007,10.752363,515
SHAPE00284,46.11916,10.752278,516
SHAPE00284,46.119404,10.752235,517
SHAPE00284,46.119644,10.752227,518
SHAPE00284,46.119797,10.75219,519
SHAPE00284,46.119923,10.752103,520
SHAPE00284,46.119984,10.752052,521
SHAPE00284,46.120033,10.752008,522
SHAPE00284,46.120075,10.751972,523
SHAPE00284,46.120174,10.751938,524
SHAPE00284,46.120296,10.75189,525
SHAPE00284,46.120296,10.75189,526
SHAPE00284,46.12035,10.751868,527
SHAPE00284,46.12051,10.751825,528
SHAPE00284,46.120773,10.75185,529
SHAPE00284,46.120823,10.75185,530
SHAPE00284,46.121063,10.751902,531
SHAPE00284,46.121113,10.751915,532
SHAPE00284,46.121166,10.751933,533
SHAPE00284,46.12127,10.751987,534
SHAPE00284,46.121513,10.752138,535
SHAPE00284,46.121693,10.752251,536
SHAPE00284,46.12183,10.752332,537
SHAPE00284,46.12186,10.752349,538
SHAPE00284,46.12223,10.752595,539
SHAPE00284,46.122242,10.752602,540
SHAPE00284,46.122528,10.752795,541
SHAPE00284,46.122856,10.753018,542
SHAPE00284,46.122902,10.753048,543
SHAPE00284,46.1233,10.753311,544
SHAPE00284,46.123363,10.753346,545
SHAPE00284,46.12338,10.753355,546
SHAPE00284,46.123512,10.753427,547
SHAPE00284,46.123882,10.753626,548
SHAPE00284,46.123913,10.753642,549
SHAPE00284,46.12392,10.753647,550
SHAPE00284,46.12399,10.753688,551
SHAPE00284,46.124146,10.753783,552
SHAPE00284,46.12416,10.753794,553
SHAPE00284,46.124397,10.753937,554
SHAPE00284,46.124638,10.754084,555
SHAPE00284,46.124683,10.754112,556
SHAPE00284,46.124702,10.754123,557
SHAPE00284,46.124714,10.75413,558
SHAPE00284,46.124767,10.75416,559
SHAPE00284,46.124897,10.75423,560
SHAPE00284,46.12511,10.754347,561
SHAPE00284,46.12527,10.754436,562
SHAPE00284,46.12527,10.754436,563
SHAPE00284,46.1253,10.754454,564
SHAPE00284,46.125378,10.754496,565
SHAPE00284,46.12577,10.754708,566
SHAPE00284,46.125862,10.754762,567
SHAPE00284,46.125923,10.754798,568
SHAPE00284,46.126125,10.754917,569
SHAPE00284,46.126324,10.755035,570
SHAPE00284,46.126614,10.755208,571
SHAPE00284,46.126717,10.755269,572
SHAPE00284,46.1269,10.755378,573
SHAPE00284,46.126934,10.755396,574
SHAPE00284,46.127342,10.755626,575
SHAPE00284,46.127583,10.755758,576
SHAPE00284,46.12789,10.755932,577
SHAPE00284,46.12812,10.75606,578
SHAPE00284,46.128185,10.756097,579
SHAPE00284,46.12834,10.756185,580
SHAPE00284,46.128475,10.756258,581
SHAPE00284,46.128685,10.756377,582
SHAPE00284,46.128716,10.756394,583
SHAPE00284,46.128716,10.756394,584
SHAPE00284,46.128742,10.756411,585
SHAPE00284,46.128773,10.756427,586
SHAPE00284,46.128918,10.756511,587
SHAPE00284,46.129066,10.756602,588
SHAPE00284,46.129166,10.756662,589
SHAPE00284,46.12931,10.756789,590
SHAPE00284,46.12936,10.756845,591
SHAPE00284,46.12944,10.756937,592
SHAPE00284,46.129578,10.75713,593
SHAPE00284,46.12961,10.757208,594
SHAPE00284,46.12964,10.757299,595
SHAPE00284,46.129696,10.757479,596
SHAPE00284,46.12973,10.757612,597
SHAPE00284,46.129784,10.757813,598
SHAPE00284,46.129814,10.75793,599
SHAPE00284,46.12982,10.757966,600
SHAPE00284,46.12986,10.758125,601
SHAPE00284,46.12988,10.758203,602
SHAPE00284,46.129898,10.758395,603
SHAPE00284,46.129906,10.758447,604
SHAPE00284,46.129913,10.758529,605
SHAPE00284,46.129913,10.758577,606
SHAPE00284,46.12992,10.758816,607
SHAPE00284,46.129917,10.759042,608
SHAPE00284,46.129917,10.75913,609
SHAPE00284,46.12991,10.759491,610
SHAPE00284,46.129906,10.75977,611
SHAPE00284,46.1299,10.759916,612
SHAPE00284,46.129883,10.76057,613
SHAPE00284,46.129864,10.761496,614
SHAPE00284,46.12985,10.762202,615
SHAPE00284,46.129883,10.762397,616
SHAPE00284,46.129993,10.762586,617
SHAPE00284,46.130127,10.762684,618
SHAPE00284,46.13048,10.762774,619
SHAPE00284,46.130585,10.762863,620
SHAPE00284,46.130592,10.762945,621
SHAPE00284,46.130585,10.763103,622
SHAPE00284,46.130554,10.763212,623
SHAPE00284,46.130497,10.763288,624
SHAPE00284,46.130478,10.763351,625
SHAPE00284,46.130466,10.763451,626
SHAPE00284,46.130474,10.763518,627
SHAPE00284,46.130516,10.763617,628
SHAPE00284,46.13058,10.76368,629
SHAPE00284,46.130642,10.763698,630
SHAPE00284,46.130688,10.763691,631
SHAPE00284,46.130737,10.763663,632
SHAPE00284,46.13077,10.763632,633
SHAPE00284,46.130875,10.763652,634
SHAPE00284,46.131092,10.763756,635
SHAPE00284,46.13112,10.763778,636
SHAPE00284,46.13137,10.763981,637
SHAPE00284,46.13137,10.763981,638
SHAPE00284,46.131382,10.763991,639
SHAPE00284,46.132347,10.764784,640
SHAPE00284,46.132885,10.765213,641
SHAPE00284,46.133453,10.765657,642
SHAPE00284,46.133648,10.765745,643
SHAPE00284,46.13408,10.765849,644
SHAPE00284,46.13565,10.766081,645
SHAPE00284,46.135857,10.766119,646
SHAPE00284,46.13598,10.766146,647
SHAPE00284,46.136097,10.7662,648
SHAPE00284,46.136276,10.76636,649
SHAPE00284,46.136364,10.766462,650
SHAPE00284,46.136475,10.76659,651
SHAPE00284,46.137035,10.767466,652
SHAPE00284,46.137234,10.767754,653
SHAPE00284,46.137405,10.76794,654
SHAPE00284,46.137524,10.76804,655
SHAPE00284,46.13766,10.76813,656
SHAPE00284,46.137817,10.768213,657
SHAPE00284,46.138176,10.768328,658
SHAPE00284,46.138626,10.768435,659
SHAPE00284,46.139137,10.768561,660
SHAPE00284,46.140114,10.768842,661
SHAPE00284,46.14099,10.769092,662
SHAPE00284,46.142315,10.76949,663
SHAPE00284,46.1428,10.769587,664
SHAPE00284,46.143036,10.769555,665
SHAPE00284,46.143387,10.769437,666
SHAPE00284,46.14359,10.769275,667
SHAPE00284,46.143665,10.769217,668
SHAPE00284,46.14384,10.769105,669
SHAPE00284,46.144238,10.768886,670
SHAPE00284,46.144547,10.768784,671
SHAPE00284,46.144783,10.768695,672
SHAPE00284,46.14482,10.768682,673
SHAPE00284,46.145092,10.768587,674
SHAPE00284,46.145226,10.768549,675
SHAPE00284,46.14545,10.768483,676
SHAPE00284,46.145466,10.768479,677
SHAPE00284,46.14574,10.768389,678
SHAPE00284,46.14591,10.768341,679
SHAPE00284,46.14612,10.768281,680
SHAPE00284,46.14612,10.768281,681
SHAPE00284,46.1464,10.768203,682
SHAPE00284,46.146603,10.768146,683
SHAPE00284,46.146782,10.768094,684
SHAPE00284,46.146923,10.768048,685
SHAPE00284,46.147125,10.767982,686
SHAPE00284,46.14716,10.767974,687
SHAPE00284,46.147205,10.767962,688
SHAPE00284,46.147465,10.767898,689
SHAPE00284,46.14764,10.767837,690
SHAPE00284,46.147713,10.76781,691
SHAPE00284,46.147766,10.767792,692
SHAPE00284,46.148296,10.7676,693
SHAPE00284,46.148308,10.767596,694
SHAPE00284,46.148544,10.767482,695
SHAPE00284,46.148792,10.767362,696
SHAPE00284,46.14929,10.767171,697
SHAPE00284,46.149883,10.766921,698
SHAPE00284,46.149952,10.766894,699
SHAPE00284,46.15023,10.766787,700
SHAPE00284,46.150658,10.76666,701
SHAPE00284,46.150913,10.766629,702
SHAPE00284,46.15204,10.766444,703
SHAPE00284,46.15204,10.766444,704
SHAPE00284,46.152225,10.766414,705
SHAPE00284,46.152348,10.766398,706
SHAPE00284,46.15279,10.766342,707
SHAPE00284,46.153263,10.766285,708
SHAPE00284,46.153362,10.766277,709
SHAPE00284,46.153748,10.766247,710
SHAPE00284,46.153976,10.76623,711
SHAPE00284,46.15404,10.766224,712
SHAPE00284,46.15439,10.766197,713
SHAPE00284,46.15449,10.76619,714
SHAPE00284,46.155514,10.766116,715
SHAPE00284,46.155544,10.766117,716
SHAPE00284,46.156975,10.765996,717
SHAPE00284,46.15716,10.765981,718
SHAPE00284,46.15716,10.765981,719
SHAPE00284,46.15725,10.765974,720
SHAPE00284,46.157276,10.765972,721
SHAPE00284,46.157505,10.765953,722
SHAPE00284,46.157578,10.765947,723
SHAPE00284,46.157856,10.765915,724
SHAPE00284,46.157948,10.765904,725
SHAPE00284,46.158115,10.765901,726
SHAPE00284,46.158226,10.765901,727
SHAPE00284,46.158474,10.765866,728
SHAPE00284,46.15863,10.765845,729
SHAPE00284,46.158756,10.765828,730
SHAPE00284,46.15885,10.765813,731
SHAPE00284,46.158897,10.765792,732
SHAPE00284,46.158943,10.765758,733
SHAPE00284,46.158966,10.765727,734
SHAPE00284,46.158993,10.765689,735
SHAPE00284,46.159016,10.765638,736
SHAPE00284,46.15903,10.765588,737
SHAPE00284,46.159058,10.765505,738
SHAPE00284,46.15908,10.765392,739
SHAPE00284,46.15911,10.765287,740
SHAPE00284,46.159138,10.765233,741
SHAPE00284,46.159157,10.765199,742
SHAPE00284,46.1592,10.765168,743
SHAPE00284,46.159264,10.765136,744
SHAPE00284,46.15938,10.765128,745
SHAPE00284,46.159744,10.765074,746
SHAPE00284,46.159866,10.765077,747
SHAPE00284,46.159973,10.765097,748
SHAPE00284,46.160038,10.765115,749
SHAPE00284,46.160297,10.765202,750
SHAPE00284,46.160645,10.765316,751
SHAPE00284,46.160885,10.765395,752
SHAPE00284,46.160995,10.765432,753
SHAPE00284,46.161293,10.765532,754
SHAPE00284,46.161438,10.765559,755
SHAPE00284,46.161503,10.765571,756
SHAPE00284,46.16155,10.765574,757
SHAPE00284,46.161694,10.765586,758
SHAPE00284,46.161896,10.765584,759
SHAPE00284,46.16196,10.765576,760
SHAPE00284,46.161983,10.765574,761
SHAPE00284,46.16217,10.765553,762
SHAPE00284,46.162235,10.765545,763
SHAPE00284,46.16245,10.765523,764
SHAPE00284,46.163223,10.765445,765
SHAPE00284,46.163265,10.76544,766
SHAPE00284,46.16334,10.765432,767
SHAPE00284,46.163433,10.765418,768
SHAPE00284,46.163433,10.765418,769
SHAPE00284,46.163654,10.765383,770
SHAPE00284,46.16454,10.765306,771
SHAPE00284,46.164642,10.765277,772
SHAPE00284,46.164745,10.765247,773
SHAPE00284,46.164997,10.765165,774
SHAPE00284,46.16618,10.764701,775
SHAPE00284,46.1663,10.764654,776
SHAPE00284,46.16637,10.764624,777
SHAPE00284,46.166534,10.764561,778
SHAPE00284,46.166798,10.76446,779
SHAPE00284,46.166862,10.764432,780
SHAPE00284,46.166943,10.764398,781
SHAPE00284,46.166996,10.764371,782
SHAPE00284,46.16707,10.764305,783
SHAPE00284,46.167164,10.764197,784
SHAPE00284,46.167248,10.764083,785
SHAPE00284,46.167377,10.76389,786
SHAPE00284,46.16783,10.763241,787
SHAPE00284,46.1681,10.762863,788
SHAPE00284,46.16816,10.762821,789
SHAPE00284,46.1682,10.76281,790
SHAPE00284,46.168266,10.762815,791
SHAPE00284,46.168324,10.762832,792
SHAPE00284,46.16841,10.762876,793
SHAPE00284,46.168488,10.762966,794
SHAPE00284,46.168545,10.763064,795
SHAPE00284,46.16879,10.763522,796
SHAPE00284,46.1688,10.763539,797
SHAPE00284,46.168903,10.763739,798
SHAPE00284,46.168945,10.763809,799
SHAPE00284,46.169018,10.76389,800
SHAPE00284,46.169086,10.763971,801
SHAPE00284,46.169197,10.764098,802
SHAPE00284,46.16929,10.764179,803
SHAPE00284,46.16929,10.764179,804
SHAPE00284,46.169346,10.76423,805
SHAPE00284,46.16943,10.764317,806
SHAPE00284,46.16946,10.764347,807
SHAPE00284,46.1696,10.764483,808
SHAPE00284,46.16966,10.764533,809
SHAPE00284,46.169697,10.764559,810
SHAPE00284,46.169704,10.764562,811
SHAPE00284,46.16975,10.764578,812
SHAPE00284,46.169785,10.764586,813
SHAPE00284,46.169827,10.764585,814
SHAPE00284,46.16989,10.76458,815
SHAPE00284,46.170013,10.764564,816
SHAPE00284,46.17025,10.764533,817
SHAPE00284,46.170288,10.764527,818
SHAPE00284,46.170517,10.764492,819
SHAPE00284,46.170547,10.764487,820
SHAPE00284,46.170605,10.764479,821
SHAPE00284,46.170696,10.764463,822
SHAPE00284,46.17079,10.764463,823
SHAPE00284,46.170845,10.764494,824
SHAPE00284,46.170895,10.764526,825
SHAPE00284,46.170967,10.76459,826
SHAPE00284,46.171143,10.76483,827
SHAPE00284,46.171383,10.765201,828
SHAPE00284,46.17162,10.765561,829
SHAPE00284,46.17175,10.765743,830
SHAPE00284,46.17183,10.765845,831
SHAPE00284,46.172,10.766005,832
SHAPE00284,46.172375,10.766315,833
SHAPE00284,46.172966,10.766803,834
SHAPE00284,46.173153,10.766993,835
SHAPE00284,46.173454,10.76756,836
SHAPE00284,46.173634,10.767745,837
SHAPE00284,46.17406,10.768209,838
SHAPE00284,46.17456,10.768604,839
SHAPE00284,46.174747,10.768741,840
SHAPE00284,46.174965,10.768782,841
SHAPE00284,46.175735,10.768868,842
SHAPE00284,46.17589,10.768935,843
SHAPE00284,46.17631,10.769173,844
SHAPE00284,46.17642,10.76917,845
SHAPE00284,46.176556,10.769102,846
SHAPE00284,46.176804,10.769143,847
SHAPE00284,46.177204,10.769391,848
SHAPE00284,46.17826,10.769908,849
SHAPE00284,46.179085,10.77035,850
SHAPE00284,46.17929,10.77061,851
SHAPE00284,46.179577,10.771122,852
SHAPE00284,46.1797,10.771338,853
SHAPE00284,46.179817,10.771419,854
SHAPE00284,46.179947,10.771398,855
SHAPE00284,46.180084,10.771324,856
SHAPE00284,46.1805,10.771077,857
SHAPE00284,46.18072,10.771023,858
SHAPE00284,46.18088,10.771049,859
SHAPE00284,46.18106,10.771099,860
SHAPE00284,46.181393,10.771334,861
SHAPE00284,46.181553,10.771361,862
SHAPE00284,46.181896,10.771332,863
SHAPE00284,46.18247,10.771432,864
SHAPE00284,46.183086,10.771545,865
SHAPE00284,46.184814,10.771777,866
SHAPE00284,46.18511,10.771747,867
SHAPE00284,46.185505,10.771665,868
SHAPE00284,46.185936,10.771432,869
SHAPE00284,46.186375,10.771186,870
SHAPE00284,46.18643,10.771183,871
SHAPE00284,46.186478,10.771202,872
SHAPE00284,46.18653,10.771235,873
SHAPE00284,46.186794,10.771532,874
SHAPE00284,46.18772,10.772497,875
SHAPE00284,46.18772,10.772497,876
SHAPE00284,46.187912,10.772694,877
SHAPE00284,46.188,10.77284,878
SHAPE00284,46.188046,10.773036,879
SHAPE00284,46.18805,10.773243,880
SHAPE00284,46.188007,10.773415,881
SHAPE00284,46.18792,10.773595,882
SHAPE00284,46.187466,10.773943,883
SHAPE00284,46.18738,10.774068,884
SHAPE00284,46.18732,10.774315,885
SHAPE00284,46.187298,10.774468,886
SHAPE00284,46.187275,10.774612,887
SHAPE00284,46.18721,10.77485,888
SHAPE00284,46.1871,10.774964,889
SHAPE00284,46.18672,10.775059,890
SHAPE00284,46.185547,10.775352,891
SHAPE00284,46.184975,10.775509,892
SHAPE00284,46.18475,10.775591,893
SHAPE00284,46.18449,10.77575,894
SHAPE00284,46.184032,10.776051,895
SHAPE00284,46.18353,10.77638,896
SHAPE00284,46.18334,10.776591,897
SHAPE00284,46.1833,10.776861,898
SHAPE00284,46.18336,10.777072,899
SHAPE00284,46.18348,10.777163,900
SHAPE00284,46.183628,10.777167,901
SHAPE00284,46.184063,10.776859,902
SHAPE00284,46.184063,10.776859,903
SHAPE00284,46.18415,10.776797,904
SHAPE00284,46.18428,10.776769,905
SHAPE00284,46.18495,10.776723,906
SHAPE00284,46.185093,10.77669,907
SHAPE00284,46.185474,10.776585,908
SHAPE00284,46.185528,10.776585,909
SHAPE00284,46.185574,10.776614,910
SHAPE00284,46.185616,10.77667,911
SHAPE00284,46.185627,10.776755,912
SHAPE00284,46.1856,10.776831,913
SHAPE00284,46.185562,10.776934,914
SHAPE00284,46.18549,10.777059,915
SHAPE00284,46.185448,10.77713,916
SHAPE00284,46.18507,10.777644,917
SHAPE00284,46.185,10.777822,918
SHAPE00284,46.185017,10.778069,919
SHAPE00284,46.185154,10.778239,920
SHAPE00284,46.185585,10.778454,921
SHAPE00284,46.185787,10.778687,922
SHAPE00284,46.185925,10.779152,923
SHAPE00284,46.185925,10.779152,924
SHAPE00284,46.185932,10.779173,925
SHAPE00284,46.18651,10.781119,926
SHAPE00284,46.18663,10.781307,927
SHAPE00284,46.186764,10.781343,928
SHAPE00284,46.18694,10.781232,929
SHAPE00284,46.187317,10.780934,930
SHAPE00284,46.187397,10.780845,931
SHAPE00284,46.18746,10.7807,932
SHAPE00284,46.18759,10.780214,933
SHAPE00284,46.18773,10.779661,934
SHAPE00284,46.187737,10.779464,935
SHAPE00284,46.187675,10.779302,936
SHAPE00284,46.18742,10.779022,937
SHAPE00284,46.187374,10.778852,938
SHAPE00284,46.187412,10.778725,939
SHAPE00284,46.18767,10.778421,940
SHAPE00284,46.187943,10.778102,941
SHAPE00284,46.18804,10.777947,942
SHAPE00284,46.188194,10.777608,943
SHAPE00284,46.188232,10.777568,944
SHAPE00284,46.188232,10.777568,945
SHAPE00284,46.1883,10.777494,946
SHAPE00284,46.188408,10.777534,947
SHAPE00284,46.188446,10.777656,948
SHAPE00284,46.188427,10.777782,949
SHAPE00284,46.188263,10.778045,950
SHAPE00284,46.188156,10.778311,951
SHAPE00284,46.18819,10.778625,952
SHAPE00284,46.18821,10.778657,953
SHAPE00284,46.188335,10.778879,954
SHAPE00284,46.18875,10.779716,955
SHAPE00284,46.18883,10.779999,956
SHAPE00284,46.189537,10.782272,957
SHAPE00284,46.1896,10.782524,958
SHAPE00284,46.189598,10.782789,959
SHAPE00284,46.189575,10.783166,960
SHAPE00284,46.189545,10.783555,961
SHAPE00284,46.18952,10.784162,962
SHAPE00284,46.189545,10.78438,963
SHAPE00284,46.189625,10.784597,964
SHAPE00284,46.189743,10.784915,965
SHAPE00284,46.189804,10.785034,966
SHAPE00284,46.190002,10.785515,967
SHAPE00284,46.190132,10.785845,968
SHAPE00284,46.190228,10.78609,969
SHAPE00284,46.190228,10.78609,970
SHAPE00284,46.19054,10.786875,971
SHAPE00284,46.190777,10.787474,972
SHAPE00284,46.190804,10.787537,973
SHAPE00284,46.191345,10.788887,974
SHAPE00284,46.191425,10.789088,975
SHAPE00284,46.191425,10.789088,976
SHAPE00284,46.19143,10.789102,977
SHAPE00284,46.19145,10.789143,978
SHAPE00284,46.191586,10.789442,979
SHAPE00284,46.191647,10.789574,980
SHAPE00284,46.19183,10.78983,981
SHAPE00284,46.192135,10.790256,982
SHAPE00284,46.19216,10.790295,983
SHAPE00284,46.192226,10.790462,984
SHAPE00284,46.192425,10.791048,985
SHAPE00284,46.192665,10.791754,986
SHAPE00284,46.19275,10.791926,987
SHAPE00284,46.192844,10.792041,988
SHAPE00284,46.193127,10.792427,989
SHAPE00284,46.193153,10.792465,990
SHAPE00284,46.193153,10.792465,991
SHAPE00284,46.19345,10.792869,992
SHAPE00284,46.193516,10.793079,993
SHAPE00284,46.19355,10.793344,994
SHAPE00284,46.193584,10.794552,995
SHAPE00284,46.19363,10.795032,996
SHAPE00284,46.193687,10.795254,997
SHAPE00284,46.193707,10.795306,998
SHAPE00284,46.193775,10.795511,999
SHAPE00284,46.193916,10.795893,1000
SHAPE00284,46.1939,10.795963,1001
SHAPE00284,46.1939,10.795963,1002
SHAPE00284,46.193916,10.795893,1003
SHAPE00284,46.193996,10.796097,1004
SHAPE00284,46.19427,10.796815,1005
SHAPE00284,46.19449,10.797359,1006
SHAPE00284,46.194546,10.797504,1007
SHAPE00284,46.194603,10.797578,1008
SHAPE00284,46.194668,10.797586,1009
SHAPE00284,46.19472,10.797583,1010
SHAPE00284,46.19476,10.797545,1011
SHAPE00284,46.194805,10.797473,1012
SHAPE00284,46.194824,10.797398,1013
SHAPE00284,46.19483,10.797307,1014
SHAPE00284,46.194782,10.795626,1015
SHAPE00284,46.194782,10.795465,1016
SHAPE00284,46.194798,10.795329,1017
SHAPE00284,46.194836,10.795243,1018
SHAPE00284,46.194885,10.795205,1019
SHAPE00284,46.194935,10.795177,1020
SHAPE00284,46.194984,10.795185,1021
SHAPE00284,46.195053,10.795228,1022
SHAPE00284,46.195137,10.795319,1023
SHAPE00284,46.19525,10.795511,1024
SHAPE00284,46.19525,10.795511,1025
SHAPE00284,46.19542,10.795787,1026
SHAPE00284,46.19571,10.796261,1027
SHAPE00284,46.19586,10.796523,1028
SHAPE00284,46.196087,10.796908,1029
SHAPE00284,46.196144,10.79703,1030
SHAPE00284,46.19619,10.797175,1031
SHAPE00284,46.196247,10.797471,1032
SHAPE00284,46.19669,10.800084,1033
SHAPE00284,46.19673,10.800314,1034
SHAPE00284,46.196766,10.80045,1035
SHAPE00284,46.196804,10.800529,1036
SHAPE00284,46.196857,10.800591,1037
SHAPE00284,46.196926,10.800601,1038
SHAPE00284,46.19699,10.800575,1039
SHAPE00284,46.197052,10.800523,1040
SHAPE00284,46.197094,10.800431,1041
SHAPE00284,46.197113,10.800244,1042
SHAPE00284,46.19714,10.800021,1043
SHAPE00284,46.197166,10.799667,1044
SHAPE00284,46.197186,10.7995,1045
SHAPE00284,46.197212,10.799376,1046
SHAPE00284,46.197247,10.799253,1047
SHAPE00284,46.197395,10.798884,1048
SHAPE00284,46.19747,10.798687,1049
SHAPE00284,46.19751,10.798575,1050
SHAPE00284,46.197544,10.798441,1051
SHAPE00284,46.19755,10.798343,1052
SHAPE00284,46.19756,10.798219,1053
SHAPE00284,46.197544,10.798055,1054
SHAPE00284,46.197365,10.797128,1055
SHAPE00284,46.197365,10.797128,1056
SHAPE00284,46.19721,10.796328,1057
SHAPE00284,46.197212,10.79623,1058
SHAPE00284,46.197227,10.796137,1059
SHAPE00284,46.19727,10.796062,1060
SHAPE00284,46.19732,10.79604,1061
SHAPE00284,46.197376,10.796033,1062
SHAPE00284,46.19744,10.796071,1063
SHAPE00284,46.19748,10.79614,1064
SHAPE00284,46.197525,10.796247,1065
SHAPE00284,46.197594,10.796468,1066
SHAPE00284,46.19765,10.796654,1067
SHAPE00284,46.197697,10.796777,1068
SHAPE00284,46.197803,10.796967,1069
SHAPE00284,46.199062,10.798982,1070
SHAPE00284,46.199123,10.799138,1071
SHAPE00284,46.19919,10.799353,1072
SHAPE00284,46.199364,10.799929,1073
SHAPE00284,46.199696,10.801025,1074
SHAPE00284,46.199825,10.80145,1075
SHAPE00284,46.199966,10.801795,1076
SHAPE00284,46.200058,10.801998,1077
SHAPE00284,46.200367,10.802735,1078
SHAPE00284,46.2004,10.80283,1079
SHAPE00284,46.200443,10.802941,1080
SHAPE00284,46.200474,10.803069,1081
SHAPE00284,46.20051,10.803337,1082
SHAPE00284,46.200542,10.803676,1083
SHAPE00284,46.20057,10.804011,1084
SHAPE00284,46.20057,10.804011,1085
SHAPE00284,46.200684,10.805387,1086
SHAPE00284,46.200718,10.805655,1087
SHAPE00284,46.200794,10.805957,1088
SHAPE00284,46.201534,10.808739,1089
SHAPE00284,46.20159,10.808914,1090
SHAPE00284,46.20167,10.809077,1091
SHAPE00284,46.20358,10.81198,1092
SHAPE00284,46.203724,10.812157,1093
SHAPE00284,46.20411,10.812487,1094
SHAPE00284,46.204212,10.812552,1095
SHAPE00284,46.204643,10.812867,1096
SHAPE00284,46.205082,10.81319,1097
SHAPE00284,46.20529,10.813349,1098
SHAPE00284,46.20529,10.813349,1099
SHAPE00284,46.20557,10.813557,1100
SHAPE00284,46.2057,10.813634,1101
SHAPE00284,46.205902,10.813708,1102
SHAPE00284,46.206146,10.813818,1103
SHAPE00284,46.2063,10.813921,1104
SHAPE00284,46.20634,10.814003,1105
SHAPE00284,46.20638,10.814164,1106
SHAPE00284,46.2064,10.814339,1107
SHAPE00284,46.20648,10.814852,1108
SHAPE00284,46.206547,10.815263,1109
SHAPE00284,46.20659,10.815481,1110
SHAPE00284,46.20664,10.81566,1111
SHAPE00284,46.206684,10.815754,1112
SHAPE00284,46.206776,10.815825,1113
SHAPE00284,46.2078,10.816186,1114
SHAPE00284,46.20788,10.816279,1115
SHAPE00284,46.207954,10.816448,1116
SHAPE00284,46.207954,10.816681,1117
SHAPE00284,46.207775,10.817196,1118
SHAPE00284,46.207745,10.817347,1119
SHAPE00284,46.20774,10.817502,1120
SHAPE00284,46.207767,10.817678,1121
SHAPE00284,46.20783,10.817921,1122
SHAPE00284,46.208076,10.818777,1123
SHAPE00284,46.20815,10.818979,1124
SHAPE00284,46.20822,10.81911,1125
SHAPE00284,46.208305,10.819232,1126
SHAPE00284,46.208477,10.819445,1127
SHAPE00284,46.208565,10.819561,1128
SHAPE00284,46.20864,10.819735,1129
SHAPE00284,46.2087,10.820005,1130
SHAPE00284,46.208763,10.820266,1131
SHAPE00284,46.208763,10.820266,1132
SHAPE00284,46.208782,10.820336,1133
SHAPE00284,46.208824,10.820482,1134
SHAPE00284,46.20889,10.820619,1135
SHAPE00284,46.209007,10.8208,1136
SHAPE00284,46.2092,10.821043,1137
SHAPE00284,46.209606,10.821544,1138
SHAPE00284,46.209747,10.821679,1139
SHAPE00284,46.20989,10.821775,1140
SHAPE00284,46.210102,10.821867,1141
SHAPE00284,46.21162,10.822378,1142
SHAPE00284,46.21185,10.822392,1143
SHAPE00284,46.21329,10.822275,1144
SHAPE00284,46.21399,10.822205,1145
SHAPE00284,46.21414,10.82221,1146
SHAPE00284,46.21414,10.82221,1147
SHAPE00284,46.215233,10.822252,1148
SHAPE00284,46.215553,10.822294,1149
SHAPE00284,46.21576,10.822327,1150
SHAPE00284,46.215996,10.822347,1151
SHAPE00284,46.216026,10.82235,1152
SHAPE00284,46.216434,10.822383,1153
SHAPE00284,46.21754,10.822477,1154
SHAPE00284,46.21781,10.822458,1155
SHAPE00284,46.218277,10.822351,1156
SHAPE00284,46.218506,10.822372,1157
SHAPE00284,46.21869,10.822433,1158
SHAPE00284,46.21895,10.822462,1159
SHAPE00284,46.219055,10.822416,1160
SHAPE00284,46.219147,10.82235,1161
SHAPE00284,46.219364,10.822244,1162
SHAPE00284,46.219524,10.822191,1163
SHAPE00284,46.21982,10.822164,1164
SHAPE00284,46.219917,10.822182,1165
SHAPE00284,46.22008,10.822212,1166
SHAPE00284,46.220787,10.822392,1167
SHAPE00284,46.220882,10.822426,1168
SHAPE00284,46.220882,10.822426,1169
SHAPE00284,46.22095,10.822451,1170
SHAPE00284,46.22109,10.82256,1171
SHAPE00284,46.22128,10.822742,1172
SHAPE00284,46.22133,10.822791,1173
SHAPE00284,46.221363,10.822819,1174
SHAPE00284,46.221687,10.82309,1175
SHAPE00284,46.221844,10.823171,1176
SHAPE00284,46.221867,10.823184,1177
SHAPE00284,46.22268,10.823413,1178
SHAPE00284,46.222794,10.823445,1179
SHAPE00284,46.222977,10.823552,1180
SHAPE00284,46.22356,10.823896,1181
SHAPE00284,46.223633,10.823955,1182
SHAPE00284,46.223736,10.824036,1183
SHAPE00284,46.223812,10.82411,1184
SHAPE00284,46.22394,10.824241,1185
SHAPE00284,46.224213,10.824653,1186
SHAPE00284,46.224285,10.824787,1187
SHAPE00284,46.22438,10.824957,1188
SHAPE00284,46.224518,10.825195,1189
SHAPE00284,46.224533,10.825222,1190
SHAPE00284,46.224598,10.825328,1191
SHAPE00284,46.224598,10.825328,1192
SHAPE00284,46.224648,10.825408,1193
SHAPE00284,46.224663,10.825433,1194
SHAPE00284,46.2247,10.825501,1195
SHAPE00284,46.22497,10.825998,1196
SHAPE00284,46.225006,10.826041,1197
SHAPE00284,46.225094,10.826108,1198
SHAPE00284,46.225246,10.826207,1199
SHAPE00284,46.225372,10.826358,1200
SHAPE00284,46.225407,10.826414,1201
SHAPE00284,46.225414,10.826493,1202
SHAPE00284,46.225426,10.826719,1203
SHAPE00284,46.225445,10.826941,1204
SHAPE00284,46.2255,10.827168,1205
SHAPE00284,46.225563,10.827345,1206
SHAPE00284,46.22556,10.827441,1207
SHAPE00284,46.225544,10.827536,1208
SHAPE00284,46.225536,10.827564,1209
SHAPE00284,46.225533,10.827596,1210
SHAPE00284,46.22554,10.827626,1211
SHAPE00284,46.22555,10.827651,1212
SHAPE00284,46.22557,10.82767,1213
SHAPE00284,46.22559,10.82768,1214
SHAPE00284,46.225613,10.82768,1215
SHAPE00284,46.22563,10.827669,1216
SHAPE00284,46.22573,10.82769,1217
SHAPE00284,46.225838,10.827724,1218
SHAPE00284,46.225994,10.827888,1219
SHAPE00284,46.225994,10.827888,1220
SHAPE00284,46.226048,10.827943,1221
SHAPE00284,46.226078,10.827968,1222
SHAPE00284,46.226215,10.828083,1223
SHAPE00284,46.226395,10.828145,1224
SHAPE00284,46.226433,10.828159,1225
SHAPE00284,46.226604,10.828218,1226
SHAPE00284,46.22692,10.828261,1227
SHAPE00284,46.227207,10.828388,1228
SHAPE00284,46.227314,10.828436,1229
SHAPE00284,46.22761,10.828535,1230
SHAPE00284,46.22776,10.828537,1231
SHAPE00284,46.228,10.82854,1232
SHAPE00284,46.22824,10.828527,1233
SHAPE00284,46.228382,10.828536,1234
SHAPE00284,46.228447,10.828539,1235
SHAPE00284,46.228558,10.828591,1236
SHAPE00284,46.229065,10.828715,1237
SHAPE00284,46.22947,10.828678,1238
SHAPE00284,46.22978,10.828602,1239
SHAPE00284,46.229927,10.828564,1240
SHAPE00284,46.230087,10.828442,1241
SHAPE00284,46.230255,10.828097,1242
SHAPE00284,46.230335,10.827879,1243
SHAPE00284,46.230335,10.827879,1244
SHAPE00284,46.230347,10.827845,1245
SHAPE00284,46.230415,10.827653,1246
SHAPE00284,46.23046,10.827551,1247
SHAPE00284,46.230507,10.827457,1248
SHAPE00284,46.2306,10.827291,1249
SHAPE00284,46.23068,10.827215,1250
SHAPE00284,46.23077,10.82715,1251
SHAPE00284,46.23083,10.827126,1252
SHAPE00284,46.23087,10.827092,1253
SHAPE00284,46.230972,10.827122,1254
SHAPE00284,46.231113,10.827135,1255
SHAPE00284,46.23134,10.827158,1256
SHAPE00284,46.231487,10.827222,1257
SHAPE00284,46.23178,10.827134,1258
SHAPE00284,46.231796,10.827133,1259
SHAPE00284,46.231865,10.827127,1260
SHAPE00284,46.2319,10.827124,1261
SHAPE00284,46.231987,10.827116,1262
SHAPE00284,46.232307,10.827315,1263
SHAPE00284,46.23241,10.827381,1264
SHAPE00284,46.23253,10.8274,1265
SHAPE00284,46.23264,10.827362,1266
SHAPE00284,46.23321,10.826901,1267
SHAPE00284,46.233395,10.826764,1268
SHAPE00284,46.233612,10.826541,1269
SHAPE00284,46.233997,10.826047,1270
SHAPE00284,46.233997,10.826047,1271
SHAPE00284,46.234035,10.825979,1272
SHAPE00284,46.23411,10.825846,1273
SHAPE00284,46.234398,10.82537,1274
SHAPE00284,46.23458,10.824947,1275
SHAPE00284,46.234592,10.824601,1276
SHAPE00284,46.234604,10.824169,1277
SHAPE00284,46.23461,10.823862,1278
SHAPE00284,46.235023,10.824046,1279
SHAPE00284,46.235203,10.82406,1280
SHAPE00284,46.235226,10.824126,1281
SHAPE00284,46.235268,10.824183,1282
SHAPE00284,46.2354,10.824296,1283
SHAPE00284,46.23552,10.824534,1284
SHAPE00284,46.235577,10.824725,1285
SHAPE00284,46.235607,10.824966,1286
SHAPE00284,46.23561,10.825121,1287
SHAPE00284,46.235577,10.825742,1288
SHAPE00284,46.23555,10.826093,1289
SHAPE00284,46.23544,10.826414,1290
SHAPE00284,46.23544,10.826414,1291
SHAPE00284,46.235416,10.826475,1292
SHAPE00284,46.235405,10.826511,1293
SHAPE00284,46.235355,10.826703,1294
SHAPE00284,46.23526,10.827034,1295
SHAPE00284,46.23523,10.827161,1296
SHAPE00284,46.235172,10.82742,1297
SHAPE00284,46.235165,10.827619,1298
SHAPE00284,46.23517,10.828011,1299
SHAPE00284,46.2352,10.828633,1300
SHAPE00284,46.235176,10.82892,1301
SHAPE00284,46.235134,10.829189,1302
SHAPE00284,46.23495,10.829781,1303
SHAPE00284,46.23481,10.830254,1304
SHAPE00284,46.234707,10.830613,1305
SHAPE00284,46.23468,10.830889,1306
SHAPE00284,46.234684,10.831182,1307
SHAPE00284,46.234734,10.831476,1308
SHAPE00284,46.234726,10.831641,1309
SHAPE00284,46.234707,10.831779,1310
SHAPE00284,46.234634,10.831962,1311
SHAPE00284,46.234566,10.832139,1312
SHAPE00284,46.234547,10.832333,1313
SHAPE00284,46.234573,10.832467,1314
SHAPE00284,46.234623,10.832603,1315
SHAPE00284,46.234924,10.832911,1316
SHAPE00284,46.23506,10.833145,1317
SHAPE00284,46.235188,10.833397,1318
SHAPE00284,46.23562,10.834395,1319
SHAPE00284,46.235767,10.834722,1320
SHAPE00284,46.235863,10.834893,1321
SHAPE00284,46.235977,10.835038,1322
SHAPE00284,46.236282,10.835372,1323
SHAPE00284,46.236294,10.835381,1324
SHAPE00284,46.236294,10.835381,1325
SHAPE00284,46.236397,10.835475,1326
SHAPE00284,46.236454,10.835528,1327
SHAPE00284,46.23657,10.835595,1328
SHAPE00284,46.23669,10.835634,1329
SHAPE00284,46.23676,10.835646,1330
SHAPE00284,46.23682,10.835649,1331
SHAPE00284,46.23697,10.83562,1332
SHAPE00284,46.237076,10.835583,1333
SHAPE00284,46.237312,10.835501,1334
SHAPE00284,46.237522,10.835443,1335
SHAPE00284,46.23772,10.835457,1336
SHAPE00284,46.237972,10.835574,1337
SHAPE00284,46.238377,10.835768,1338
SHAPE00284,46.238815,10.836003,1339
SHAPE00284,46.239014,10.836093,1340
SHAPE00284,46.23923,10.836139,1341
SHAPE00284,46.239395,10.83611,1342
SHAPE00284,46.23958,10.836004,1343
SHAPE00284,46.239746,10.835955,1344
SHAPE00284,46.2402,10.835983,1345
SHAPE00284,46.24044,10.83605,1346
SHAPE00284,46.2406,10.83617,1347
SHAPE00284,46.24074,10.836329,1348
SHAPE00284,46.240868,10.836544,1349
SHAPE00284,46.240963,10.836821,1350
SHAPE00284,46.24109,10.83726,1351
SHAPE00284,46.24124,10.837492,1352
SHAPE00284,46.24139,10.837616,1353
SHAPE00284,46.241512,10.837731,1354
SHAPE00284,46.24163,10.837868,1355
SHAPE00284,46.241726,10.838055,1356
SHAPE00284,46.241863,10.83835,1357
SHAPE00284,46.24195,10.838545,1358
SHAPE00284,46.242218,10.839124,1359
SHAPE00284,46.24229,10.839277,1360
SHAPE00284,46.242393,10.839444,1361
SHAPE00284,46.242462,10.839526,1362
SHAPE00284,46.242496,10.839568,1363
SHAPE00284,46.242607,10.839673,1364
SHAPE00284,46.24269,10.839745,1365
SHAPE00284,46.242996,10.840007,1366
SHAPE00287,45.912117,10.901911,1
SHAPE00287,45.912296,10.902043,2
SHAPE00287,45.912422,10.902137,3
SHAPE00287,45.912525,10.902214,4
SHAPE00287,45.912777,10.902399,5
SHAPE00287,45.913044,10.902599,6
SHAPE00287,45.913105,10.902643,7
SHAPE00287,45.91314,10.902677,8
SHAPE00287,45.913193,10.902735,9
SHAPE00287,45.913235,10.902858,10
SHAPE00287,45.913437,10.902886,11
SHAPE00287,45.91348,10.902892,12
SHAPE00287,45.913544,10.902898,13
SHAPE00287,45.913803,10.902512,14
SHAPE00287,45.913956,10.902286,15
SHAPE00287,45.91403,10.902177,16
SHAPE00287,45.91403,10.902177,17
SHAPE00287,45.914043,10.902156,18
SHAPE00287,45.914085,10.902104,19
SHAPE00287,45.91483,10.901147,20
SHAPE00287,45.914967,10.900963,21
SHAPE00287,45.915077,10.900853,22
SHAPE00287,45.915234,10.900808,23
SHAPE00287,45.915363,10.900827,24
SHAPE00287,45.915436,10.900862,25
SHAPE00287,45.915554,10.900923,26
SHAPE00287,45.916,10.901278,27
SHAPE00287,45.916073,10.901305,28
SHAPE00287,45.91619,10.901345,29
SHAPE00287,45.916256,10.901357,30
SHAPE00287,45.916317,10.90135,31
SHAPE00287,45.916546,10.901253,32
SHAPE00287,45.916733,10.901246,33
SHAPE00287,45.916855,10.901248,34
SHAPE00287,45.916855,10.901248,35
SHAPE00287,45.91761,10.901258,36
SHAPE00287,45.917835,10.901291,37
SHAPE00287,45.918,10.901325,38
SHAPE00287,45.918118,10.901367,39
SHAPE00287,45.918194,10.901389,40
SHAPE00287,45.918465,10.901489,41
SHAPE00287,45.918743,10.9016,42
SHAPE00287,45.919106,10.901728,43
SHAPE00287,45.919643,10.901919,44
SHAPE00287,45.920494,10.902205,45
SHAPE00287,45.92054,10.902052,46
SHAPE00287,45.920597,10.901745,47
SHAPE00287,45.920597,10.901745,48
SHAPE00287,45.920616,10.901646,49
SHAPE00287,45.920673,10.901355,50
SHAPE00287,45.920765,10.901048,51
SHAPE00287,45.920826,10.900914,52
SHAPE00287,45.920914,10.900748,53
SHAPE00287,45.921078,10.900403,54
SHAPE00287,45.921204,10.900068,55
SHAPE00287,45.921383,10.899693,56
SHAPE00287,45.921593,10.89948,57
SHAPE00287,45.9217,10.899233,58
SHAPE00287,45.921745,10.899086,59
SHAPE00287,45.921745,10.899086,60
SHAPE00287,45.921787,10.898942,61
SHAPE00287,45.9218,10.898908,62
SHAPE00287,45.92232,10.898678,63
SHAPE00287,45.92245,10.898651,64
SHAPE00287,45.922596,10.898624,65
SHAPE00287,45.92268,10.898617,66
SHAPE00287,45.922752,10.898643,67
SHAPE00287,45.9229,10.898759,68
SHAPE00287,45.92357,10.899331,69
SHAPE00287,45.923756,10.898913,70
SHAPE00287,45.924,10.898328,71
SHAPE00287,45.92401,10.898303,72
SHAPE00287,45.92401,10.898303,73
SHAPE00287,45.92402,10.898283,74
SHAPE00287,45.92417,10.89792,75
SHAPE00287,45.924194,10.897868,76
SHAPE00287,45.924248,10.897758,77
SHAPE00287,45.924377,10.897451,78
SHAPE00287,45.92441,10.897354,79
SHAPE00287,45.92445,10.897242,80
SHAPE00287,45.924454,10.897228,81
SHAPE00287,45.92449,10.89704,82
SHAPE00287,45.924503,10.89692,83
SHAPE00287,45.924496,10.896793,84
SHAPE00287,45.92441,10.896456,85
SHAPE00287,45.924385,10.8963,86
SHAPE00287,45.924343,10.89602,87
SHAPE00287,45.924328,10.895882,88
SHAPE00287,45.924328,10.895741,89
SHAPE00287,45.924328,10.895631,90
SHAPE00287,45.92435,10.89531,91
SHAPE00287,45.924393,10.894768,92
SHAPE00287,45.924393,10.894768,93
SHAPE00287,45.924397,10.894713,94
SHAPE00287,45.924454,10.894403,95
SHAPE00287,45.924488,10.8943,96
SHAPE00287,45.924507,10.894262,97
SHAPE00287,45.92453,10.894226,98
SHAPE00287,45.924553,10.894201,99
SHAPE00287,45.924576,10.894188,100
SHAPE00287,45.9246,10.89418,101
SHAPE00287,45.924618,10.894177,102
SHAPE00287,45.924644,10.894177,103
SHAPE00287,45.92469,10.894183,104
SHAPE00287,45.924488,10.894086,105
SHAPE00287,45.924244,10.893893,106
SHAPE00287,45.924057,10.893755,107
SHAPE00287,45.923832,10.893507,108
SHAPE00287,45.92371,10.893327,109
SHAPE00287,45.923714,10.89325,110
SHAPE00287,45.923702,10.893175,111
SHAPE00287,45.92367,10.893109,112
SHAPE00287,45.92363,10.89306,113
SHAPE00287,45.92358,10.893031,114
SHAPE00287,45.923527,10.893027,115
SHAPE00287,45.923485,10.893033,116
SHAPE00287,45.923286,10.892963,117
SHAPE00287,45.92316,10.892939,118
SHAPE00287,45.922955,10.892864,119
SHAPE00287,45.92283,10.892794,120
SHAPE00287,45.922806,10.892776,121
SHAPE00287,45.922607,10.892622,122
SHAPE00287,45.92244,10.892491,123
SHAPE00287,45.92198,10.892115,124
SHAPE00287,45.92152,10.891737,125
SHAPE00287,45.921425,10.89166,126
SHAPE00287,45.921425,10.89166,127
SHAPE00287,45.9214,10.891639,128
SHAPE00287,45.92125,10.891479,129
SHAPE00287,45.921165,10.891367,130
SHAPE00287,45.920944,10.891077,131
SHAPE00287,45.920723,10.890668,132
SHAPE00287,45.92072,10.890639,133
SHAPE00287,45.92071,10.890614,134
SHAPE00287,45.920696,10.890594,135
SHAPE00287,45.920685,10.890587,136
SHAPE00287,45.92063,10.890406,137
SHAPE00287,45.92071,10.889832,138
SHAPE00287,45.92072,10.889775,139
SHAPE00287,45.920723,10.889711,140
SHAPE00287,45.920723,10.88968,141
SHAPE00287,45.920723,10.889636,142
SHAPE00287,45.9207,10.889602,143
SHAPE00287,45.920666,10.889565,144
SHAPE00287,45.920628,10.889531,145
SHAPE00287,45.920586,10.889501,146
SHAPE00287,45.92045,10.889414,147
SHAPE00287,45.920387,10.889373,148
SHAPE00287,45.920193,10.889268,149
SHAPE00287,45.92,10.889171,150
SHAPE00287,45.919903,10.889132,151
SHAPE00287,45.919456,10.889009,152
SHAPE00287,45.919216,10.888926,153
SHAPE00287,45.919014,10.888812,154
SHAPE00287,45.918957,10.888757,155
SHAPE00287,45.918465,10.888316,156
SHAPE00287,45.91813,10.887978,157
SHAPE00287,45.91813,10.887978,158
SHAPE00287,45.917896,10.887742,159
SHAPE00287,45.917606,10.887444,160
SHAPE00287,45.917603,10.887379,161
SHAPE00287,45.917606,10.88733,162
SHAPE00287,45.91762,10.887271,163
SHAPE00287,45.917656,10.887194,164
SHAPE00287,45.917953,10.8865,165
SHAPE00287,45.918,10.886395,166
SHAPE00287,45.91801,10.886344,167
SHAPE00287,45.918045,10.886197,168
SHAPE00287,45.918056,10.88618,169
SHAPE00287,45.918064,10.886161,170
SHAPE00287,45.918068,10.886139,171
SHAPE00287,45.918064,10.886122,172
SHAPE00287,45.918064,10.886104,173
SHAPE00287,45.918056,10.886087,174
SHAPE00287,45.918053,10.886073,175
SHAPE00287,45.918037,10.886049,176
SHAPE00287,45.91802,10.88604,177
SHAPE00287,45.91794,10.885901,178
SHAPE00287,45.91789,10.885818,179
SHAPE00287,45.917847,10.885731,180
SHAPE00287,45.917797,10.885592,181
SHAPE00287,45.917816,10.885213,182
SHAPE00287,45.917847,10.884568,183
SHAPE00287,45.91785,10.884501,184
SHAPE00287,45.917854,10.884417,185
SHAPE00287,45.91783,10.884151,186
SHAPE00287,45.917805,10.883911,187
SHAPE00287,45.91776,10.883644,188
SHAPE00287,45.917683,10.883292,189
SHAPE00287,45.91765,10.883077,190
SHAPE00287,45.91757,10.882542,191
SHAPE00287,45.9175,10.882016,192
SHAPE00287,45.9175,10.881963,193
SHAPE00287,45.917492,10.881837,194
SHAPE00287,45.91748,10.881662,195
SHAPE00287,45.91727,10.881336,196
SHAPE00287,45.917168,10.881194,197
SHAPE00287,45.916992,10.88092,198
SHAPE00287,45.916973,10.880892,199
SHAPE00287,45.916954,10.880862,200
SHAPE00287,45.916916,10.880839,201
SHAPE00287,45.91688,10.880808,202
SHAPE00287,45.91664,10.880456,203
SHAPE00287,45.916622,10.880447,204
SHAPE00287,45.916607,10.880443,205
SHAPE00287,45.916584,10.880443,206
SHAPE00287,45.91657,10.880452,207
SHAPE00287,45.91655,10.880486,208
SHAPE00287,45.91653,10.880564,209
SHAPE00287,45.91652,10.880706,210
SHAPE00287,45.916508,10.880784,211
SHAPE00287,45.916348,10.881684,212
SHAPE00287,45.916332,10.881791,213
SHAPE00287,45.916332,10.88191,214
SHAPE00287,45.91634,10.881992,215
SHAPE00287,45.91635,10.882043,216
SHAPE00287,45.91639,10.882239,217
SHAPE00287,45.916393,10.882275,218
SHAPE00287,45.916428,10.882504,219
SHAPE00287,45.91647,10.882737,220
SHAPE00287,45.916435,10.882788,221
SHAPE00287,45.916344,10.882923,222
SHAPE00287,45.91629,10.883014,223
SHAPE00287,45.916286,10.883039,224
SHAPE00287,45.916286,10.883039,225
SHAPE00287,45.91629,10.883014,226
SHAPE00287,45.916344,10.882923,227
SHAPE00287,45.916435,10.882788,228
SHAPE00287,45.91647,10.882737,229
SHAPE00287,45.916508,10.882763,230
SHAPE00287,45.916733,10.882904,231
SHAPE00287,45.91677,10.88293,232
SHAPE00287,45.91688,10.882998,233
SHAPE00287,45.917,10.883073,234
SHAPE00287,45.917526,10.883423,235
SHAPE00287,45.917645,10.883493,236
SHAPE00287,45.91766,10.883483,237
SHAPE00287,45.917675,10.883472,238
SHAPE00287,45.917683,10.883453,239
SHAPE00287,45.917686,10.883415,240
SHAPE00287,45.917686,10.883353,241
SHAPE00287,45.917683,10.883292,242
SHAPE00287,45.91765,10.883077,243
SHAPE00287,45.91757,10.882542,244
SHAPE00287,45.9175,10.882016,245
SHAPE00287,45.9175,10.881963,246
SHAPE00287,45.917492,10.881837,247
SHAPE00287,45.91748,10.881662,248
SHAPE00287,45.91727,10.881336,249
SHAPE00287,45.917168,10.881194,250
SHAPE00287,45.916992,10.88092,251
SHAPE00287,45.916973,10.880892,252
SHAPE00287,45.916954,10.880862,253
SHAPE00287,45.91692,10.880804,254
SHAPE00287,45.916634,10.88038,255
SHAPE00287,45.916576,10.880298,256
SHAPE00287,45.916546,10.880258,257
SHAPE00287,45.916374,10.880006,258
SHAPE00287,45.916275,10.879857,259
SHAPE00287,45.91607,10.879524,260
SHAPE00287,45.915863,10.879242,261
SHAPE00287,45.915665,10.879011,262
SHAPE00287,45.91561,10.878913,263
SHAPE00287,45.915554,10.878804,264
SHAPE00287,45.91556,10.878772,265
SHAPE00287,45.915558,10.878737,266
SHAPE00287,45.91555,10.878703,267
SHAPE00287,45.915535,10.87868,268
SHAPE00287,45.915527,10.878672,269
SHAPE00287,45.91551,10.87866,270
SHAPE00287,45.91549,10.878656,271
SHAPE00287,45.915462,10.878663,272
SHAPE00287,45.915443,10.87868,273
SHAPE00287,45.91524,10.878557,274
SHAPE00287,45.915047,10.878324,275
SHAPE00287,45.914677,10.877867,276
SHAPE00287,45.91445,10.877621,277
SHAPE00287,45.914394,10.877556,278
SHAPE00287,45.91435,10.877512,279
SHAPE00287,45.914146,10.877283,280
SHAPE00287,45.914124,10.877255,281
SHAPE00287,45.913708,10.876787,282
SHAPE00287,45.91368,10.876755,283
SHAPE00287,45.9131,10.876095,284
SHAPE00287,45.912937,10.875908,285
SHAPE00287,45.912548,10.875474,286
SHAPE00287,45.912548,10.875474,287
SHAPE00287,45.912178,10.875056,288
SHAPE00287,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE00287,45.911743,10.874549,290
SHAPE00287,45.911594,10.874335,291
SHAPE00287,45.911495,10.874186,292
SHAPE00287,45.91141,10.874068,293
SHAPE00287,45.91119,10.873647,294
SHAPE00287,45.91114,10.873555,295
SHAPE00287,45.910984,10.873255,296
SHAPE00287,45.9107,10.872691,297
SHAPE00287,45.910614,10.872505,298
SHAPE00287,45.910587,10.872445,299
SHAPE00287,45.91046,10.87217,300
SHAPE00287,45.910374,10.871957,301
SHAPE00287,45.910378,10.87187,302
SHAPE00287,45.91037,10.871819,303
SHAPE00287,45.910366,10.871783,304
SHAPE00287,45.910324,10.871682,305
SHAPE00287,45.910297,10.871648,306
SHAPE00287,45.910286,10.871633,307
SHAPE00287,45.910225,10.871585,308
SHAPE00287,45.910088,10.871346,309
SHAPE00287,45.9099,10.870992,310
SHAPE00287,45.9099,10.870992,311
SHAPE00287,45.909893,10.870981,312
SHAPE00287,45.909798,10.870833,313
SHAPE00287,45.909595,10.870523,314
SHAPE00287,45.909523,10.870414,315
SHAPE00287,45.9093,10.870079,316
SHAPE00287,45.909138,10.869825,317
SHAPE00287,45.908882,10.869435,318
SHAPE00287,45.908756,10.869246,319
SHAPE00287,45.90869,10.869148,320
SHAPE00287,45.90858,10.868971,321
SHAPE00287,45.908527,10.868888,322
SHAPE00287,45.90844,10.868746,323
SHAPE00287,45.908367,10.868637,324
SHAPE00287,45.907845,10.867877,325
SHAPE00287,45.907684,10.86767,326
SHAPE00287,45.907646,10.867593,327
SHAPE00287,45.907578,10.867389,328
SHAPE00287,45.90758,10.867316,329
SHAPE00287,45.90757,10.867229,330
SHAPE00287,45.907536,10.867138,331
SHAPE00287,45.90746,10.867045,332
SHAPE00287,45.907417,10.867021,333
SHAPE00287,45.90736,10.867008,334
SHAPE00287,45.907295,10.867021,335
SHAPE00287,45.907246,10.867048,336
SHAPE00287,45.90702,10.866953,337
SHAPE00287,45.906616,10.866438,338
SHAPE00287,45.90658,10.866399,339
SHAPE00287,45.906284,10.866035,340
SHAPE00287,45.90624,10.865978,341
SHAPE00287,45.90601,10.865705,342
SHAPE00287,45.905785,10.865435,343
SHAPE00287,45.905727,10.865365,344
SHAPE00287,45.90545,10.865012,345
SHAPE00287,45.904903,10.864318,346
SHAPE00287,45.90481,10.864203,347
SHAPE00287,45.904644,10.863995,348
SHAPE00287,45.904602,10.86393,349
SHAPE00287,45.904602,10.86393,350
SHAPE00287,45.904495,10.863773,351
SHAPE00287,45.90392,10.862857,352
SHAPE00287,45.903854,10.862739,353
SHAPE00287,45.903847,10.862723,354
SHAPE00287,45.903347,10.861869,355
SHAPE00287,45.90305,10.861364,356
SHAPE00287,45.902912,10.86111,357
SHAPE00287,45.902912,10.86111,358
SHAPE00287,45.90287,10.861032,359
SHAPE00287,45.902737,10.860774,360
SHAPE00287,45.902725,10.860755,361
SHAPE00287,45.902657,10.860641,362
SHAPE00287,45.90265,10.860627,363
SHAPE00287,45.902607,10.860561,364
SHAPE00287,45.902588,10.860532,365
SHAPE00287,45.902294,10.860023,366
SHAPE00287,45.901905,10.859368,367
SHAPE00287,45.901848,10.859267,368
SHAPE00287,45.901836,10.859246,369
SHAPE00287,45.90136,10.858445,370
SHAPE00287,45.90124,10.858235,371
SHAPE00287,45.90115,10.85807,372
SHAPE00287,45.90058,10.857064,373
SHAPE00287,45.899914,10.855877,374
SHAPE00287,45.899483,10.855145,375
SHAPE00287,45.899483,10.855145,376
SHAPE00287,45.899315,10.854857,377
SHAPE00287,45.899094,10.854484,378
SHAPE00287,45.899006,10.854336,379
SHAPE00287,45.898968,10.854266,380
SHAPE00287,45.898952,10.854239,381
SHAPE00287,45.89872,10.853853,382
SHAPE00287,45.898586,10.853621,383
SHAPE00287,45.898438,10.853394,384
SHAPE00287,45.89833,10.853242,385
SHAPE00287,45.898296,10.853193,386
SHAPE00287,45.898262,10.853148,387
SHAPE00287,45.898037,10.852859,388
SHAPE00287,45.897934,10.85275,389
SHAPE00287,45.89778,10.852574,390
SHAPE00287,45.897675,10.852467,391
SHAPE00287,45.897545,10.852337,392
SHAPE00287,45.89744,10.852237,393
SHAPE00287,45.897427,10.852205,394
SHAPE00287,45.897404,10.852181,395
SHAPE00287,45.89739,10.852171,396
SHAPE00287,45.89733,10.852113,397
SHAPE00287,45.89728,10.852058,398
SHAPE00287,45.897194,10.851974,399
SHAPE00287,45.897106,10.851901,400
SHAPE00287,45.896862,10.85168,401
SHAPE00287,45.896854,10.851673,402
SHAPE00287,45.89682,10.851635,403
SHAPE00287,45.89633,10.851142,404
SHAPE00287,45.89615,10.850952,405
SHAPE00287,45.896122,10.850927,406
SHAPE00287,45.89602,10.850819,407
SHAPE00287,45.89594,10.850739,408
SHAPE00287,45.895844,10.850641,409
SHAPE00287,45.8958,10.850599,410
SHAPE00287,45.895733,10.850525,411
SHAPE00287,45.895535,10.850321,412
SHAPE00287,45.89551,10.850296,413
SHAPE00287,45.895355,10.850118,414
SHAPE00287,45.895355,10.850118,415
SHAPE00287,45.895153,10.849898,416
SHAPE00287,45.89512,10.849859,417
SHAPE00287,45.89496,10.84969,418
SHAPE00287,45.894882,10.849606,419
SHAPE00287,45.894825,10.849546,420
SHAPE00287,45.894592,10.849295,421
SHAPE00287,45.89449,10.849186,422
SHAPE00287,45.894455,10.849146,423
SHAPE00287,45.89436,10.849052,424
SHAPE00287,45.894306,10.848993,425
SHAPE00287,45.894295,10.848979,426
SHAPE00287,45.89367,10.848305,427
SHAPE00287,45.893635,10.848266,428
SHAPE00287,45.89327,10.847857,429
SHAPE00287,45.892845,10.847408,430
SHAPE00287,45.89275,10.847305,431
SHAPE00287,45.89234,10.846883,432
SHAPE00287,45.892334,10.846874,433
SHAPE00287,45.892296,10.846834,434
SHAPE00287,45.89225,10.846717,435
SHAPE00287,45.892242,10.846651,436
SHAPE00287,45.892242,10.846599,437
SHAPE00287,45.89226,10.846561,438
SHAPE00287,45.892273,10.846519,439
SHAPE00287,45.892273,10.846448,440
SHAPE00287,45.89225,10.846382,441
SHAPE00287,45.892223,10.846342,442
SHAPE00287,45.892185,10.846318,443
SHAPE00287,45.892147,10.846313,444
SHAPE00287,45.892105,10.846327,445
SHAPE00287,45.892075,10.846358,446
SHAPE00287,45.891964,10.846362,447
SHAPE00287,45.89193,10.846358,448
SHAPE00287,45.89186,10.846314,449
SHAPE00287,45.891678,10.846125,450
SHAPE00287,45.891556,10.846004,451
SHAPE00287,45.891285,10.845703,452
SHAPE00287,45.890793,10.845167,453
SHAPE00287,45.89075,10.845118,454
SHAPE00287,45.89071,10.845075,455
SHAPE00287,45.890495,10.844834,456
SHAPE00287,45.890453,10.844786,457
SHAPE00287,45.890434,10.844767,458
SHAPE00287,45.890247,10.844562,459
SHAPE00287,45.89017,10.844495,460
SHAPE00287,45.89004,10.844349,461
SHAPE00287,45.890003,10.844306,462
SHAPE00287,45.88989,10.844176,463
SHAPE00287,45.889835,10.844113,464
SHAPE00287,45.889656,10.843907,465
SHAPE00287,45.889496,10.843722,466
SHAPE00287,45.889362,10.843635,467
SHAPE00287,45.88933,10.843621,468
SHAPE00287,45.88932,10.843621,469
SHAPE00287,45.889313,10.843624,470
SHAPE00287,45.88923,10.843699,471
SHAPE00287,45.889114,10.843985,472
SHAPE00287,45.88901,10.844236,473
SHAPE00287,45.888905,10.844501,474
SHAPE00287,45.888847,10.844553,475
SHAPE00287,45.888817,10.844577,476
SHAPE00287,45.888775,10.84458,477
SHAPE00287,45.888554,10.844491,478
SHAPE00287,45.888535,10.844485,479
SHAPE00287,45.888287,10.844391,480
SHAPE00287,45.88822,10.844367,481
SHAPE00287,45.88822,10.844367,482
SHAPE00287,45.888058,10.844305,483
SHAPE00287,45.888,10.844331,484
SHAPE00287,45.887974,10.844356,485
SHAPE00287,45.887955,10.844391,486
SHAPE00287,45.887897,10.844687,487
SHAPE00287,45.887875,10.844824,488
SHAPE00287,45.887863,10.844965,489
SHAPE00287,45.8878,10.845299,490
SHAPE00287,45.88776,10.845408,491
SHAPE00287,45.887745,10.845493,492
SHAPE00287,45.887665,10.845923,493
SHAPE00287,45.887638,10.846074,494
SHAPE00287,45.8877,10.846093,495
SHAPE00287,45.88797,10.846196,496
SHAPE00287,45.888115,10.846248,497
SHAPE00287,45.888126,10.846251,498
SHAPE00287,45.888153,10.846254,499
SHAPE00287,45.888184,10.846251,500
SHAPE00287,45.888245,10.846237,501
SHAPE00287,45.88834,10.846209,502
SHAPE00287,45.88837,10.846198,503
SHAPE00287,45.888584,10.846091,504
SHAPE00287,45.88862,10.846074,505
SHAPE00287,45.88869,10.846042,506
SHAPE00287,45.88869,10.846042,507
SHAPE00287,45.88872,10.846028,508
SHAPE00287,45.888767,10.846009,509
SHAPE00287,45.888824,10.845984,510
SHAPE00287,45.888958,10.845931,511
SHAPE00287,45.88962,10.84569,512
SHAPE00287,45.88972,10.845654,513
SHAPE00287,45.88975,10.845643,514
SHAPE00287,45.889816,10.845614,515
SHAPE00287,45.88988,10.84558,516
SHAPE00287,45.889946,10.845522,517
SHAPE00287,45.890034,10.845432,518
SHAPE00287,45.890156,10.845197,519
SHAPE00287,45.890186,10.845135,520
SHAPE00287,45.890266,10.844989,521
SHAPE00287,45.890285,10.844931,522
SHAPE00287,45.8903,10.844874,523
SHAPE00287,45.89031,10.844833,524
SHAPE00287,45.890312,10.844788,525
SHAPE00287,45.89031,10.844738,526
SHAPE00287,45.8903,10.844695,527
SHAPE00287,45.89026,10.844624,528
SHAPE00287,45.89017,10.844495,529
SHAPE00287,45.89004,10.844349,530
SHAPE00287,45.890003,10.844306,531
SHAPE00287,45.88989,10.844176,532
SHAPE00287,45.889835,10.844113,533
SHAPE00287,45.889656,10.843907,534
SHAPE00287,45.889496,10.843722,535
SHAPE00287,45.889362,10.843491,536
SHAPE00287,45.88933,10.843439,537
SHAPE00287,45.88926,10.843234,538
SHAPE00287,45.88928,10.843212,539
SHAPE00287,45.889294,10.843179,540
SHAPE00287,45.889305,10.843137,541
SHAPE00287,45.88931,10.843091,542
SHAPE00287,45.88931,10.843047,543
SHAPE00287,45.889297,10.842998,544
SHAPE00287,45.889458,10.843005,545
SHAPE00287,45.88981,10.842994,546
SHAPE00287,45.890316,10.842978,547
SHAPE00287,45.89056,10.84297,548
SHAPE00287,45.8906,10.842969,549
SHAPE00287,45.890694,10.842966,550
SHAPE00287,45.89071,10.842965,551
SHAPE00287,45.890797,10.842963,552
SHAPE00287,45.89103,10.842957,553
SHAPE00287,45.891056,10.842957,554
SHAPE00287,45.89148,10.842948,555
SHAPE00287,45.89152,10.842947,556
SHAPE00287,45.89168,10.842939,557
SHAPE00287,45.89178,10.842937,558
SHAPE00287,45.891914,10.842935,559
SHAPE00287,45.892014,10.842933,560
SHAPE00287,45.892487,10.842932,561
SHAPE00287,45.89252,10.842931,562
SHAPE00287,45.892555,10.84293,563
SHAPE00287,45.892796,10.842927,564
SHAPE00287,45.892796,10.842985,565
SHAPE00287,45.892796,10.843121,566
SHAPE00287,45.892807,10.843666,567
SHAPE00287,45.892803,10.843784,568
SHAPE00287,45.892788,10.843895,569
SHAPE00287,45.89271,10.844245,570
SHAPE00287,45.892654,10.844504,571
SHAPE00287,45.892605,10.844761,572
SHAPE00287,45.892555,10.844994,573
SHAPE00287,45.89249,10.845305,574
SHAPE00287,45.892483,10.845339,575
SHAPE00288,45.89116,11.039919,1
SHAPE00288,45.891712,11.040037,2
SHAPE00288,45.89176,11.040048,3
SHAPE00288,45.891876,11.040098,4
SHAPE00288,45.891937,11.040125,5
SHAPE00288,45.892006,11.040144,6
SHAPE00288,45.892174,11.040204,7
SHAPE00288,45.892315,11.040208,8
SHAPE00288,45.892456,11.040211,9
SHAPE00288,45.89268,11.040156,10
SHAPE00288,45.8929,11.040123,11
SHAPE00288,45.893326,11.040154,12
SHAPE00288,45.893364,11.040154,13
SHAPE00288,45.893436,11.040155,14
SHAPE00288,45.8936,11.040163,15
SHAPE00288,45.893646,11.040163,16
SHAPE00288,45.89454,11.040239,17
SHAPE00288,45.8955,11.040374,18
SHAPE00288,45.895557,11.040381,19
SHAPE00288,45.89562,11.040388,20
SHAPE00288,45.896057,11.040434,21
SHAPE00288,45.89642,11.040632,22
SHAPE00288,45.89686,11.040945,23
SHAPE00288,45.897186,11.041214,24
SHAPE00288,45.897324,11.041326,25
SHAPE00288,45.89744,11.041413,26
SHAPE00288,45.898365,11.042089,27
SHAPE00288,45.898575,11.042276,28
SHAPE00288,45.89858,11.042362,29
SHAPE00288,45.89861,11.042422,30
SHAPE00288,45.89867,11.042427,31
SHAPE00288,45.898766,11.042389,32
SHAPE00288,45.89894,11.042313,33
SHAPE00288,45.898983,11.042303,34
SHAPE00288,45.89927,11.042235,35
SHAPE00288,45.899483,11.042162,36
SHAPE00288,45.899734,11.042096,37
SHAPE00288,45.899906,11.042041,38
SHAPE00288,45.90011,11.041983,39
SHAPE00288,45.900352,11.041912,40
SHAPE00288,45.900352,11.041912,41
SHAPE00288,45.900555,11.041854,42
SHAPE00288,45.90058,11.041845,43
SHAPE00288,45.90102,11.041728,44
SHAPE00288,45.90131,11.041651,45
SHAPE00288,45.901737,11.041533,46
SHAPE00288,45.90178,11.041521,47
SHAPE00288,45.90191,11.041485,48
SHAPE00288,45.902164,11.041406,49
SHAPE00288,45.903656,11.040951,50
SHAPE00288,45.903778,11.04093,51
SHAPE00288,45.90399,11.040966,52
SHAPE00288,45.904,11.040991,53
SHAPE00288,45.90401,11.041012,54
SHAPE00288,45.904037,11.041039,55
SHAPE00288,45.90407,11.041046,56
SHAPE00288,45.904106,11.041032,57
SHAPE00288,45.904133,11.041,58
SHAPE00288,45.904144,11.040956,59
SHAPE00288,45.90415,11.040906,60
SHAPE00288,45.904297,11.040751,61
SHAPE00288,45.90443,11.040687,62
SHAPE00288,45.90542,11.040331,63
SHAPE00288,45.90569,11.040257,64
SHAPE00288,45.905857,11.040211,65
SHAPE00288,45.90606,11.040155,66
SHAPE00288,45.9062,11.040121,67
SHAPE00288,45.906265,11.040105,68
SHAPE00288,45.906303,11.040096,69
SHAPE00288,45.90688,11.040087,70
SHAPE00288,45.906933,11.04009,71
SHAPE00288,45.907135,11.040174,72
SHAPE00288,45.907566,11.040292,73
SHAPE00288,45.90772,11.04038,74
SHAPE00288,45.90779,11.040419,75
SHAPE00288,45.908142,11.040612,76
SHAPE00288,45.908207,11.040627,77
SHAPE00288,45.908184,11.040653,78
SHAPE00288,45.908176,11.040684,79
SHAPE00288,45.908176,11.040731,80
SHAPE00288,45.908188,11.040775,81
SHAPE00288,45.908203,11.040805,82
SHAPE00288,45.908222,11.040822,83
SHAPE00288,45.908264,11.040829,84
SHAPE00288,45.90837,11.040807,85
SHAPE00288,45.90837,11.040807,86
SHAPE00288,45.90844,11.040793,87
SHAPE00288,45.908485,11.040791,88
SHAPE00288,45.90852,11.040796,89
SHAPE00288,45.908558,11.040803,90
SHAPE00288,45.90864,11.040842,91
SHAPE00288,45.908733,11.040888,92
SHAPE00288,45.90876,11.0409,93
SHAPE00288,45.908802,11.040896,94
SHAPE00288,45.90889,11.04096,95
SHAPE00288,45.909134,11.0411,96
SHAPE00288,45.90948,11.041292,97
SHAPE00288,45.909805,11.041479,98
SHAPE00288,45.909985,11.041581,99
SHAPE00288,45.91065,11.041893,100
SHAPE00288,45.910748,11.041957,101
SHAPE00288,45.9112,11.042252,102
SHAPE00288,45.9115,11.042543,103
SHAPE00288,45.91172,11.042875,104
SHAPE00288,45.912197,11.043536,105
SHAPE00288,45.912464,11.043858,106
SHAPE00288,45.912655,11.044089,107
SHAPE00288,45.91267,11.044093,108
SHAPE00288,45.91267,11.044093,109
SHAPE00288,45.912796,11.04413,110
SHAPE00288,45.912907,11.044224,111
SHAPE00288,45.912983,11.044411,112
SHAPE00288,45.913094,11.044569,113
SHAPE00288,45.91346,11.045003,114
SHAPE00288,45.91358,11.045169,115
SHAPE00288,45.913666,11.045281,116
SHAPE00288,45.91421,11.045952,117
SHAPE00288,45.9143,11.046035,118
SHAPE00288,45.914505,11.046443,119
SHAPE00288,45.914665,11.046849,120
SHAPE00288,45.914867,11.0474,121
SHAPE00288,45.91504,11.047717,122
SHAPE00288,45.915337,11.048143,123
SHAPE00288,45.915714,11.048565,124
SHAPE00288,45.915993,11.048925,125
SHAPE00288,45.916176,11.049246,126
SHAPE00288,45.916348,11.049728,127
SHAPE00288,45.916546,11.050897,128
SHAPE00288,45.916718,11.051579,129
SHAPE00288,45.916874,11.052186,130
SHAPE00288,45.916985,11.052767,131
SHAPE00288,45.91703,11.05336,132
SHAPE00288,45.91704,11.053502,133
SHAPE00288,45.917053,11.053672,134
SHAPE00288,45.91706,11.0538,135
SHAPE00288,45.9171,11.054412,136
SHAPE00288,45.917152,11.05515,137
SHAPE00288,45.917202,11.056006,138
SHAPE00288,45.917168,11.056211,139
SHAPE00288,45.917133,11.056338,140
SHAPE00288,45.917133,11.056338,141
SHAPE00288,45.91702,11.056746,142
SHAPE00288,45.91676,11.057609,143
SHAPE00288,45.916637,11.057949,144
SHAPE00288,45.91662,11.057994,145
SHAPE00288,45.91662,11.058084,146
SHAPE00288,45.91661,11.058352,147
SHAPE00288,45.91662,11.058468,148
SHAPE00288,45.916626,11.058584,149
SHAPE00288,45.91665,11.058734,150
SHAPE00288,45.916683,11.058885,151
SHAPE00288,45.91672,11.059043,152
SHAPE00288,45.916756,11.059157,153
SHAPE00288,45.91677,11.059195,154
SHAPE00288,45.916767,11.059268,155
SHAPE00288,45.916786,11.059338,156
SHAPE00288,45.916813,11.059383,157
SHAPE00288,45.916855,11.059411,158
SHAPE00288,45.916897,11.059415,159
SHAPE00288,45.91694,11.059397,160
SHAPE00288,45.916973,11.059358,161
SHAPE00288,45.91702,11.059348,162
SHAPE00288,45.917076,11.059352,163
SHAPE00288,45.91715,11.059375,164
SHAPE00288,45.917206,11.059434,165
SHAPE00288,45.917236,11.059524,166
SHAPE00288,45.91728,11.059699,167
SHAPE00288,45.91728,11.060419,168
SHAPE00288,45.917347,11.061317,169
SHAPE00288,45.917522,11.062218,170
SHAPE00288,45.91773,11.063024,171
SHAPE00288,45.917812,11.063565,172
SHAPE00288,45.917812,11.063565,173
SHAPE00288,45.917835,11.063706,174
SHAPE00288,45.917927,11.064874,175
SHAPE00288,45.917973,11.065394,176
SHAPE00288,45.91801,11.065891,177
SHAPE00288,45.91803,11.066127,178
SHAPE00288,45.918034,11.066416,179
SHAPE00288,45.918007,11.066777,180
SHAPE00288,45.917843,11.067662,181
SHAPE00288,45.917778,11.068008,182
SHAPE00288,45.91761,11.068914,183
SHAPE00288,45.91753,11.06933,184
SHAPE00288,45.917515,11.06941,185
SHAPE00288,45.91746,11.069663,186
SHAPE00288,45.917225,11.070854,187
SHAPE00288,45.91714,11.07146,188
SHAPE00288,45.917137,11.071797,189
SHAPE00288,45.917114,11.072725,190
SHAPE00288,45.917168,11.073064,191
SHAPE00288,45.91725,11.073475,192
SHAPE00288,45.91742,11.073917,193
SHAPE00288,45.91749,11.074083,194
SHAPE00288,45.917767,11.074667,195
SHAPE00288,45.917908,11.075034,196
SHAPE00288,45.918007,11.075444,197
SHAPE00288,45.91803,11.075908,198
SHAPE00288,45.91803,11.076361,199
SHAPE00288,45.917984,11.078274,200
SHAPE00288,45.917965,11.078687,201
SHAPE00288,45.91796,11.079078,202
SHAPE00288,45.918015,11.079563,203
SHAPE00288,45.918076,11.079874,204
SHAPE00288,45.91813,11.080086,205
SHAPE00288,45.918262,11.080534,206
SHAPE00288,45.918728,11.08206,207
SHAPE00288,45.918964,11.082808,208
SHAPE00288,45.91911,11.083272,209
SHAPE00288,45.9192,11.083719,210
SHAPE00288,45.919407,11.085277,211
SHAPE00288,45.919407,11.085277,212
SHAPE00288,45.919434,11.085483,213
SHAPE00288,45.91946,11.085658,214
SHAPE00288,45.919514,11.086027,215
SHAPE00288,45.919613,11.086692,216
SHAPE00288,45.91972,11.087148,217
SHAPE00288,45.91981,11.087429,218
SHAPE00288,45.919914,11.087723,219
SHAPE00288,45.9203,11.088723,220
SHAPE00288,45.92069,11.089575,221
SHAPE00288,45.92106,11.090309,222
SHAPE00288,45.921165,11.090466,223
SHAPE00288,45.92132,11.090698,224
SHAPE00288,45.92171,11.091219,225
SHAPE00288,45.921745,11.091259,226
SHAPE00288,45.921745,11.091259,227
SHAPE00288,45.921967,11.091524,228
SHAPE00288,45.921986,11.091549,229
SHAPE00288,45.92236,11.091896,230
SHAPE00288,45.92264,11.092126,231
SHAPE00288,45.922985,11.092333,232
SHAPE00288,45.923016,11.092354,233
SHAPE00288,45.923313,11.092493,234
SHAPE00288,45.923733,11.092656,235
SHAPE00288,45.92406,11.092754,236
SHAPE00288,45.92436,11.092842,237
SHAPE00288,45.925327,11.093122,238
SHAPE00288,45.925938,11.093171,239
SHAPE00288,45.92612,11.093175,240
SHAPE00288,45.92661,11.093187,241
SHAPE00288,45.926792,11.093179,242
SHAPE00288,45.92772,11.093136,243
SHAPE00288,45.92789,11.093128,244
SHAPE00288,45.9288,11.09312,245
SHAPE00288,45.9288,11.09312,246
SHAPE00288,45.928837,11.09312,247
SHAPE00288,45.92888,11.09312,248
SHAPE00288,45.929058,11.093119,249
SHAPE00288,45.929398,11.093109,250
SHAPE00288,45.92966,11.093093,251
SHAPE00288,45.92982,11.093109,252
SHAPE00288,45.929897,11.093128,253
SHAPE00288,45.92992,11.093133,254
SHAPE00288,45.930016,11.093191,255
SHAPE00288,45.930023,11.093196,256
SHAPE00288,45.930065,11.093224,257
SHAPE00288,45.930355,11.09341,258
SHAPE00288,45.9305,11.09352,259
SHAPE00288,45.930885,11.093806,260
SHAPE00288,45.931286,11.094119,261
SHAPE00288,45.931404,11.094213,262
SHAPE00288,45.93196,11.09464,263
SHAPE00288,45.9326,11.095119,264
SHAPE00288,45.933197,11.095541,265
SHAPE00288,45.933235,11.095568,266
SHAPE00288,45.933308,11.09562,267
SHAPE00288,45.933353,11.095693,268
SHAPE00288,45.933376,11.095746,269
SHAPE00288,45.9334,11.095805,270
SHAPE00288,45.933422,11.095868,271
SHAPE00288,45.933437,11.095923,272
SHAPE00288,45.93339,11.096136,273
SHAPE00288,45.93346,11.096067,274
SHAPE00288,45.933517,11.096013,275
SHAPE00288,45.933605,11.095953,276
SHAPE00288,45.93367,11.095915,277
SHAPE00288,45.933758,11.095883,278
SHAPE00288,45.933857,11.095872,279
SHAPE00288,45.93395,11.095874,280
SHAPE00288,45.934006,11.095871,281
SHAPE00288,45.934006,11.095871,282
SHAPE00288,45.934086,11.095867,283
SHAPE00288,45.935772,11.096186,284
SHAPE00288,45.936108,11.096265,285
SHAPE00288,45.936142,11.096558,286
SHAPE00288,45.936165,11.096679,287
SHAPE00288,45.9362,11.096779,288
SHAPE00288,45.936283,11.097049,289
SHAPE00288,45.93666,11.097949,290
SHAPE00288,45.936825,11.098618,291
SHAPE00288,45.936848,11.098715,292
SHAPE00288,45.936924,11.099068,293
SHAPE00288,45.936924,11.099068,294
SHAPE00288,45.93699,11.099551,295
SHAPE00288,45.93703,11.09994,296
SHAPE00288,45.9371,11.100946,297
SHAPE00288,45.937195,11.102274,298
SHAPE00288,45.93732,11.103635,299
SHAPE00288,45.93733,11.104083,300
SHAPE00288,45.937305,11.104578,301
SHAPE00288,45.93725,11.105032,302
SHAPE00288,45.937206,11.105262,303
SHAPE00288,45.93718,11.105439,304
SHAPE00288,45.937073,11.105853,305
SHAPE00288,45.936768,11.106855,306
SHAPE00288,45.936626,11.107331,307
SHAPE00288,45.936325,11.108321,308
SHAPE00288,45.9362,11.108792,309
SHAPE00288,45.936214,11.109106,310
SHAPE00288,45.936264,11.109383,311
SHAPE00288,45.936344,11.109632,312
SHAPE00288,45.936436,11.109798,313
SHAPE00288,45.936676,11.110093,314
SHAPE00288,45.93709,11.110622,315
SHAPE00288,45.937202,11.110766,316
SHAPE00288,45.937332,11.110823,317
SHAPE00288,45.937332,11.110823,318
SHAPE00288,45.937515,11.110903,319
SHAPE00288,45.93791,11.111022,320
SHAPE00288,45.938282,11.111106,321
SHAPE00288,45.93848,11.111053,322
SHAPE00288,45.93857,11.110961,323
SHAPE00288,45.938587,11.110914,324
SHAPE00288,45.93875,11.110795,325
SHAPE00288,45.93888,11.11076,326
SHAPE00288,45.93939,11.110518,327
SHAPE00288,45.939686,11.110365,328
SHAPE00288,45.94007,11.110172,329
SHAPE00288,45.940098,11.110126,330
SHAPE00288,45.940346,11.110096,331
SHAPE00288,45.940796,11.110108,332
SHAPE00288,45.940853,11.110123,333
SHAPE00288,45.940907,11.110136,334
SHAPE00288,45.941143,11.110223,335
SHAPE00288,45.94128,11.110261,336
SHAPE00288,45.941513,11.110251,337
SHAPE00288,45.94169,11.11014,338
SHAPE00288,45.941753,11.110024,339
SHAPE00288,45.9421,11.109429,340
SHAPE00288,45.94228,11.109154,341
SHAPE00288,45.942528,11.108816,342
SHAPE00288,45.942566,11.108756,343
SHAPE00288,45.942627,11.108664,344
SHAPE00288,45.942627,11.108664,345
SHAPE00288,45.94278,11.108438,346
SHAPE00288,45.943016,11.108077,347
SHAPE00288,45.943047,11.108039,348
SHAPE00288,45.94332,11.10767,349
SHAPE00288,45.94351,11.107492,350
SHAPE00288,45.943546,11.107456,351
SHAPE00288,45.94364,11.107367,352
SHAPE00288,45.943768,11.10728,353
SHAPE00288,45.94383,11.10724,354
SHAPE00288,45.944145,11.107012,355
SHAPE00288,45.944366,11.106892,356
SHAPE00288,45.945362,11.106354,357
SHAPE00288,45.94555,11.106252,358
SHAPE00288,45.945717,11.106161,359
SHAPE00288,45.946022,11.106041,360
SHAPE00288,45.946022,11.106041,361
SHAPE00288,45.94681,11.105731,362
SHAPE00288,45.94704,11.105655,363
SHAPE00288,45.947266,11.105587,364
SHAPE00288,45.94743,11.105607,365
SHAPE00288,45.94746,11.105609,366
SHAPE00288,45.94781,11.105684,367
SHAPE00288,45.947968,11.105717,368
SHAPE00288,45.948242,11.105756,369
SHAPE00288,45.94835,11.105786,370
SHAPE00288,45.94844,11.105834,371
SHAPE00288,45.948486,11.105849,372
SHAPE00288,45.948513,11.105881,373
SHAPE00288,45.948547,11.105894,374
SHAPE00288,45.94858,11.105888,375
SHAPE00288,45.948612,11.105863,376
SHAPE00288,45.94863,11.105823,377
SHAPE00288,45.94864,11.105804,378
SHAPE00288,45.94864,11.105786,379
SHAPE00288,45.948708,11.105787,380
SHAPE00288,45.948757,11.105773,381
SHAPE00288,45.948814,11.105777,382
SHAPE00288,45.948944,11.105773,383
SHAPE00288,45.949146,11.105945,384
SHAPE00288,45.949337,11.106109,385
SHAPE00288,45.949543,11.106279,386
SHAPE00288,45.94976,11.106503,387
SHAPE00288,45.95003,11.106891,388
SHAPE00288,45.950336,11.107225,389
SHAPE00288,45.950653,11.107513,390
SHAPE00288,45.951298,11.108077,391
SHAPE00288,45.951298,11.108077,392
SHAPE00288,45.952618,11.109233,393
SHAPE00288,45.952705,11.109313,394
SHAPE00288,45.95315,11.109582,395
SHAPE00288,45.95345,11.109695,396
SHAPE00288,45.95358,11.109732,397
SHAPE00288,45.953815,11.109782,398
SHAPE00288,45.95424,11.109817,399
SHAPE00288,45.95651,11.109798,400
SHAPE00288,45.957474,11.10987,401
SHAPE00288,45.957962,11.110002,402
SHAPE00288,45.958378,11.110054,403
SHAPE00288,45.958836,11.110118,404
SHAPE00288,45.96001,11.110248,405
SHAPE00288,45.96056,11.110283,406
SHAPE00288,45.96104,11.110332,407
SHAPE00288,45.961487,11.110475,408
SHAPE00288,45.961895,11.1107,409
SHAPE00288,45.96287,11.111219,410
SHAPE00288,45.96363,11.111571,411
SHAPE00288,45.965786,11.112188,412
SHAPE00288,45.966454,11.11233,413
SHAPE00288,45.966797,11.11237,414
SHAPE00288,45.967148,11.112363,415
SHAPE00288,45.96737,11.112328,416
SHAPE00288,45.967953,11.112189,417
SHAPE00288,45.968082,11.112167,418
SHAPE00288,45.968487,11.1121,419
SHAPE00288,45.968857,11.112093,420
SHAPE00288,45.96905,11.112114,421
SHAPE00288,45.969193,11.112129,422
SHAPE00288,45.96959,11.112226,423
SHAPE00288,45.971573,11.112824,424
SHAPE00288,45.971733,11.112873,425
SHAPE00288,45.97217,11.112991,426
SHAPE00288,45.972992,11.113156,427
SHAPE00288,45.974827,11.113449,428
SHAPE00288,45.97607,11.113643,429
SHAPE00288,45.97654,11.113815,430
SHAPE00288,45.976856,11.113969,431
SHAPE00288,45.9774,11.114273,432
SHAPE00288,45.97765,11.114401,433
SHAPE00288,45.97787,11.114487,434
SHAPE00288,45.97829,11.114747,435
SHAPE00288,45.978504,11.114842,436
SHAPE00288,45.978718,11.114957,437
SHAPE00288,45.97888,11.115061,438
SHAPE00288,45.97949,11.115575,439
SHAPE00288,45.97966,11.115705,440
SHAPE00288,45.97978,11.115796,441
SHAPE00288,45.97994,11.115848,442
SHAPE00288,45.980022,11.115854,443
SHAPE00288,45.980095,11.115943,444
SHAPE00288,45.980164,11.116033,445
SHAPE00288,45.980415,11.116344,446
SHAPE00288,45.980843,11.116659,447
SHAPE00288,45.980843,11.116659,448
SHAPE00288,45.98102,11.116791,449
SHAPE00288,45.981148,11.116815,450
SHAPE00288,45.98114,11.116901,451
SHAPE00288,45.981163,11.116982,452
SHAPE00288,45.98121,11.117041,453
SHAPE00288,45.981266,11.117063,454
SHAPE00288,45.981323,11.117043,455
SHAPE00288,45.98137,11.116987,456
SHAPE00288,45.981537,11.117145,457
SHAPE00288,45.98159,11.117183,458
SHAPE00288,45.982647,11.117915,459
SHAPE00288,45.98337,11.118377,460
SHAPE00288,45.985416,11.119199,461
SHAPE00288,45.98673,11.119968,462
SHAPE00288,45.98722,11.120237,463
SHAPE00288,45.987453,11.120401,464
SHAPE00288,45.98815,11.120988,465
SHAPE00288,45.988335,11.121156,466
SHAPE00288,45.988712,11.121618,467
SHAPE00288,45.98915,11.12212,468
SHAPE00288,45.98915,11.12212,469
SHAPE00288,45.98923,11.122213,470
SHAPE00288,45.989727,11.122594,471
SHAPE00288,45.990124,11.122834,472
SHAPE00288,45.99041,11.122985,473
SHAPE00288,45.990788,11.12319,474
SHAPE00288,45.99103,11.123257,475
SHAPE00288,45.991173,11.123268,476
SHAPE00288,45.99132,11.123255,477
SHAPE00288,45.992027,11.123176,478
SHAPE00288,45.992134,11.123163,479
SHAPE00288,45.99236,11.12315,480
SHAPE00288,45.992504,11.123153,481
SHAPE00288,45.99265,11.123176,482
SHAPE00288,45.992756,11.123213,483
SHAPE00288,45.992996,11.123334,484
SHAPE00288,45.993343,11.123519,485
SHAPE00288,45.993446,11.123561,486
SHAPE00288,45.99358,11.123608,487
SHAPE00288,45.993736,11.123638,488
SHAPE00288,45.99386,11.123647,489
SHAPE00288,45.993973,11.123643,490
SHAPE00288,45.994614,11.123573,491
SHAPE00288,45.994953,11.123558,492
SHAPE00288,45.995422,11.123526,493
SHAPE00288,45.995594,11.123542,494
SHAPE00288,45.99632,11.123741,495
SHAPE00288,45.99681,11.123915,496
SHAPE00288,45.997128,11.124037,497
SHAPE00288,45.997215,11.124091,498
SHAPE00288,45.99732,11.124183,499
SHAPE00288,45.997387,11.124249,500
SHAPE00288,45.997456,11.124336,501
SHAPE00288,45.997746,11.124727,502
SHAPE00288,45.998577,11.125858,503
SHAPE00288,45.998737,11.126015,504
SHAPE00288,45.99892,11.126133,505
SHAPE00288,45.999374,11.126319,506
SHAPE00288,45.999535,11.126358,507
SHAPE00288,45.99969,11.126369,508
SHAPE00288,45.999905,11.126355,509
SHAPE00288,46.00015,11.126331,510
SHAPE00288,46.000183,11.126328,511
SHAPE00288,46.000454,11.126306,512
SHAPE00288,46.00062,11.12629,513
SHAPE00288,46.000767,11.126286,514
SHAPE00288,46.000767,11.126286,515
SHAPE00288,46.00152,11.126258,516
SHAPE00288,46.00163,11.126264,517
SHAPE00288,46.002132,11.126319,518
SHAPE00288,46.00211,11.126428,519
SHAPE00288,46.002106,11.126492,520
SHAPE00288,46.002106,11.126558,521
SHAPE00288,46.002144,11.126637,522
SHAPE00288,46.00223,11.126678,523
SHAPE00288,46.00241,11.126687,524
SHAPE00288,46.002594,11.126698,525
SHAPE00288,46.0028,11.12673,526
SHAPE00288,46.00302,11.126768,527
SHAPE00288,46.00335,11.126824,528
SHAPE00288,46.003403,11.126832,529
SHAPE00288,46.003407,11.126788,530
SHAPE00288,46.003414,11.12653,531
SHAPE00288,46.003418,11.126437,532
SHAPE00288,46.00391,11.126485,533
SHAPE00288,46.00431,11.12653,534
SHAPE00288,46.004593,11.126559,535
SHAPE00288,46.0046,11.126559,536
SHAPE00288,46.004642,11.126563,537
SHAPE00288,46.00512,11.12661,538
SHAPE00288,46.005146,11.126614,539
SHAPE00288,46.005245,11.126634,540
SHAPE00288,46.005245,11.126634,541
SHAPE00288,46.005356,11.126645,542
SHAPE00288,46.00548,11.126658,543
SHAPE00288,46.005505,11.12666,544
SHAPE00288,46.00569,11.126677,545
SHAPE00288,46.005882,11.126685,546
SHAPE00288,46.006233,11.126718,547
SHAPE00288,46.006294,11.126723,548
SHAPE00288,46.00633,11.126726,549
SHAPE00288,46.00634,11.126809,550
SHAPE00288,46.006355,11.126939,551
SHAPE00288,46.006374,11.127056,552
SHAPE00288,46.006485,11.127176,553
SHAPE00288,46.00652,11.127268,554
SHAPE00288,46.00649,11.127502,555
SHAPE00288,46.006485,11.127525,556
SHAPE00288,46.00665,11.127579,557
SHAPE00288,46.006687,11.127593,558
SHAPE00288,46.00688,11.127667,559
SHAPE00288,46.00691,11.127686,560
SHAPE00288,46.00692,11.127717,561
SHAPE00288,46.006947,11.127713,562
SHAPE00288,46.00701,11.127724,563
SHAPE00288,46.00702,11.127727,564
SHAPE00288,46.00729,11.127842,565
SHAPE00288,46.007366,11.127874,566
SHAPE00288,46.007694,11.127984,567
SHAPE00288,46.007904,11.128051,568
SHAPE00288,46.00804,11.128109,569
SHAPE00288,46.008213,11.128211,570
SHAPE00288,46.008278,11.128249,571
SHAPE00288,46.00835,11.128295,572
SHAPE00288,46.00868,11.128489,573
SHAPE00288,46.008717,11.128513,574
SHAPE00288,46.009003,11.128682,575
SHAPE00288,46.00902,11.128693,576
SHAPE00288,46.009315,11.128873,577
SHAPE00288,46.009502,11.128992,578
SHAPE00288,46.010395,11.12954,579
SHAPE00288,46.01048,11.129591,580
SHAPE00288,46.01069,11.129721,581
SHAPE00288,46.010807,11.129812,582
SHAPE00288,46.0109,11.129908,583
SHAPE00288,46.011135,11.130069,584
SHAPE00288,46.011723,11.130403,585
SHAPE00288,46.011818,11.13037,586
SHAPE00288,46.012222,11.130623,587
SHAPE00288,46.012814,11.13096,588
SHAPE00288,46.01297,11.13105,589
SHAPE00288,46.013237,11.131208,590
SHAPE00288,46.01341,11.131308,591
SHAPE00288,46.013596,11.131458,592
SHAPE00288,46.013596,11.131458,593
SHAPE00288,46.013638,11.131493,594
SHAPE00288,46.0138,11.131599,595
SHAPE00288,46.013885,11.131659,596
SHAPE00288,46.013897,11.131687,597
SHAPE00288,46.013912,11.131711,598
SHAPE00288,46.013943,11.131737,599
SHAPE00288,46.013973,11.13175,600
SHAPE00288,46.014004,11.13175,601
SHAPE00288,46.014038,11.131738,602
SHAPE00288,46.0141,11.131755,603
SHAPE00288,46.014366,11.131882,604
SHAPE00288,46.014755,11.132108,605
SHAPE00288,46.01494,11.13222,606
SHAPE00288,46.01514,11.132341,607
SHAPE00288,46.015354,11.132439,608
SHAPE00288,46.01549,11.132483,609
SHAPE00288,46.01562,11.1325,610
SHAPE00288,46.01707,11.13256,611
SHAPE00288,46.017178,11.132566,612
SHAPE00288,46.017178,11.132566,613
SHAPE00288,46.01729,11.132573,614
SHAPE00288,46.017376,11.132575,615
SHAPE00288,46.017727,11.132592,616
SHAPE00288,46.018024,11.132612,617
SHAPE00288,46.01826,11.132628,618
SHAPE00288,46.018703,11.132745,619
SHAPE00288,46.019176,11.132939,620
SHAPE00288,46.01979,11.133286,621
SHAPE00288,46.019897,11.133345,622
SHAPE00288,46.02017,11.133395,623
SHAPE00288,46.02036,11.133411,624
SHAPE00288,46.02051,11.133395,625
SHAPE00288,46.0212,11.133325,626
SHAPE00288,46.02153,11.133408,627
SHAPE00288,46.021664,11.13344,628
SHAPE00288,46.021793,11.133471,629
SHAPE00288,46.022034,11.133491,630
SHAPE00288,46.022167,11.133483,631
SHAPE00288,46.022266,11.133477,632
SHAPE00288,46.023727,11.133239,633
SHAPE00288,46.024986,11.132924,634
SHAPE00288,46.02526,11.132845,635
SHAPE00288,46.025482,11.132778,636
SHAPE00288,46.025684,11.13273,637
SHAPE00288,46.026596,11.132476,638
SHAPE00288,46.026913,11.132378,639
SHAPE00288,46.02718,11.132319,640
SHAPE00288,46.027332,11.132287,641
SHAPE00288,46.027515,11.132274,642
SHAPE00288,46.02776,11.132305,643
SHAPE00288,46.02857,11.132522,644
SHAPE00288,46.02908,11.132651,645
SHAPE00288,46.02945,11.132755,646
SHAPE00288,46.029675,11.132813,647
SHAPE00288,46.02987,11.13284,648
SHAPE00288,46.0301,11.132844,649
SHAPE00288,46.030396,11.132835,650
SHAPE00288,46.030483,11.132834,651
SHAPE00288,46.03088,11.13282,652
SHAPE00288,46.031178,11.13281,653
SHAPE00288,46.031254,11.132808,654
SHAPE00288,46.031513,11.132798,655
SHAPE00288,46.031876,11.132764,656
SHAPE00288,46.032173,11.132628,657
SHAPE00288,46.032295,11.132509,658
SHAPE00288,46.03231,11.132483,659
SHAPE00288,46.03241,11.132366,660
SHAPE00288,46.032486,11.13226,661
SHAPE00288,46.032536,11.132274,662
SHAPE00288,46.03259,11.132267,663
SHAPE00288,46.032635,11.132241,664
SHAPE00288,46.032684,11.13219,665
SHAPE00288,46.03272,11.132119,666
SHAPE00288,46.032734,11.132036,667
SHAPE00288,46.032764,11.131978,668
SHAPE00288,46.03281,11.13193,669
SHAPE00288,46.0329,11.131875,670
SHAPE00288,46.032955,11.131866,671
SHAPE00288,46.033066,11.131838,672
SHAPE00288,46.033234,11.131779,673
SHAPE00288,46.033657,11.131614,674
SHAPE00288,46.033894,11.131521,675
SHAPE00288,46.033966,11.131497,676
SHAPE00288,46.034847,11.131255,677
SHAPE00288,46.035103,11.131164,678
SHAPE00288,46.03525,11.131085,679
SHAPE00288,46.035397,11.130989,680
SHAPE00288,46.035873,11.130685,681
SHAPE00288,46.035942,11.130642,682
SHAPE00288,46.03609,11.130579,683
SHAPE00288,46.03623,11.130537,684
SHAPE00288,46.03626,11.130529,685
SHAPE00288,46.03653,11.130462,686
SHAPE00288,46.036617,11.130442,687
SHAPE00288,46.03683,11.130423,688
SHAPE00288,46.03701,11.130427,689
SHAPE00288,46.037086,11.130436,690
SHAPE00288,46.03715,11.130445,691
SHAPE00288,46.037403,11.130484,692
SHAPE00288,46.03749,11.130497,693
SHAPE00288,46.037792,11.130551,694
SHAPE00288,46.03782,11.130557,695
SHAPE00288,46.03782,11.130557,696
SHAPE00288,46.038044,11.130608,697
SHAPE00288,46.038162,11.13063,698
SHAPE00288,46.038364,11.130655,699
SHAPE00288,46.038673,11.130713,700
SHAPE00288,46.03898,11.130731,701
SHAPE00288,46.039177,11.130705,702
SHAPE00288,46.03977,11.13059,703
SHAPE00288,46.04014,11.130514,704
SHAPE00288,46.040302,11.130482,705
SHAPE00288,46.040703,11.130498,706
SHAPE00288,46.040974,11.130614,707
SHAPE00288,46.04132,11.130766,708
SHAPE00288,46.041466,11.1308,709
SHAPE00288,46.041603,11.130812,710
SHAPE00288,46.041756,11.130865,711
SHAPE00288,46.041927,11.130983,712
SHAPE00288,46.041958,11.131045,713
SHAPE00288,46.041996,11.131086,714
SHAPE00288,46.042038,11.131115,715
SHAPE00288,46.04208,11.131126,716
SHAPE00288,46.04213,11.131122,717
SHAPE00288,46.04218,11.131098,718
SHAPE00288,46.04227,11.131119,719
SHAPE00288,46.04236,11.131168,720
SHAPE00288,46.04244,11.131234,721
SHAPE00288,46.04259,11.131347,722
SHAPE00288,46.04267,11.131372,723
SHAPE00288,46.042793,11.131374,724
SHAPE00288,46.043015,11.131369,725
SHAPE00288,46.043392,11.131333,726
SHAPE00288,46.04395,11.131256,727
SHAPE00288,46.0442,11.131186,728
SHAPE00288,46.04439,11.13115,729
SHAPE00288,46.044765,11.1311,730
SHAPE00288,46.044895,11.131083,731
SHAPE00288,46.045227,11.131041,732
SHAPE00288,46.04548,11.131016,733
SHAPE00288,46.045647,11.13101,734
SHAPE00288,46.045647,11.13101,735
SHAPE00288,46.045753,11.131006,736
SHAPE00288,46.04622,11.131011,737
SHAPE00288,46.04643,11.131022,738
SHAPE00288,46.04646,11.131025,739
SHAPE00288,46.04664,11.131041,740
SHAPE00288,46.04707,11.131078,741
SHAPE00288,46.047546,11.131118,742
SHAPE00288,46.04785,11.131134,743
SHAPE00288,46.048695,11.131204,744
SHAPE00288,46.048714,11.131206,745
SHAPE00288,46.048878,11.131218,746
SHAPE00288,46.04903,11.131233,747
SHAPE00288,46.04942,11.131259,748
SHAPE00288,46.049564,11.131242,749
SHAPE00288,46.049683,11.131209,750
SHAPE00288,46.04977,11.131147,751
SHAPE00288,46.04987,11.131056,752
SHAPE00288,46.049892,11.131033,753
SHAPE00288,46.049915,11.131071,754
SHAPE00288,46.049942,11.131101,755
SHAPE00288,46.049973,11.131119,756
SHAPE00288,46.050003,11.131125,757
SHAPE00288,46.050037,11.13112,758
SHAPE00288,46.050076,11.131096,759
SHAPE00288,46.050102,11.131058,760
SHAPE00288,46.050125,11.131008,761
SHAPE00288,46.050133,11.130953,762
SHAPE00288,46.05013,11.130896,763
SHAPE00288,46.050163,11.130887,764
SHAPE00288,46.050198,11.130882,765
SHAPE00288,46.050232,11.130859,766
SHAPE00288,46.050385,11.13076,767
SHAPE00288,46.05088,11.130423,768
SHAPE00288,46.051086,11.130291,769
SHAPE00288,46.05125,11.130198,770
SHAPE00288,46.05139,11.130125,771
SHAPE00288,46.051533,11.130064,772
SHAPE00288,46.051662,11.130014,773
SHAPE00288,46.051785,11.129966,774
SHAPE00288,46.051785,11.129966,775
SHAPE00288,46.05187,11.129931,776
SHAPE00288,46.052032,11.129875,777
SHAPE00288,46.052166,11.129841,778
SHAPE00288,46.052277,11.129821,779
SHAPE00288,46.052387,11.129804,780
SHAPE00288,46.052498,11.129793,781
SHAPE00288,46.052612,11.129788,782
SHAPE00288,46.05274,11.129785,783
SHAPE00288,46.052864,11.129783,784
SHAPE00288,46.05321,11.129785,785
SHAPE00288,46.053288,11.129785,786
SHAPE00288,46.053555,11.129779,787
SHAPE00288,46.053608,11.12977,788
SHAPE00288,46.053905,11.129704,789
SHAPE00288,46.054413,11.129564,790
SHAPE00288,46.054626,11.1295,791
SHAPE00288,46.054806,11.129426,792
SHAPE00288,46.054955,11.129334,793
SHAPE00288,46.055145,11.129205,794
SHAPE00288,46.05574,11.128907,795
SHAPE00288,46.0559,11.12883,796
SHAPE00288,46.056034,11.128761,797
SHAPE00288,46.05632,11.128614,798
SHAPE00288,46.056473,11.128536,799
SHAPE00288,46.056553,11.128494,800
SHAPE00288,46.056553,11.128494,801
SHAPE00288,46.05669,11.128423,802
SHAPE00288,46.05675,11.128391,803
SHAPE00288,46.057217,11.128152,804
SHAPE00288,46.057327,11.128096,805
SHAPE00288,46.05739,11.128064,806
SHAPE00288,46.057453,11.12803,807
SHAPE00288,46.057583,11.127963,808
SHAPE00288,46.057926,11.127787,809
SHAPE00288,46.058044,11.127725,810
SHAPE00288,46.058346,11.127578,811
SHAPE00288,46.05843,11.127528,812
SHAPE00288,46.058697,11.127227,813
SHAPE00288,46.05872,11.127197,814
SHAPE00288,46.058857,11.127034,815
SHAPE00288,46.058872,11.127014,816
SHAPE00288,46.05889,11.126991,817
SHAPE00288,46.058933,11.126943,818
SHAPE00288,46.059002,11.126863,819
SHAPE00288,46.059452,11.126387,820
SHAPE00288,46.059452,11.126387,821
SHAPE00288,46.05963,11.126196,822
SHAPE00288,46.05978,11.126045,823
SHAPE00288,46.059864,11.125959,824
SHAPE00288,46.060295,11.125523,825
SHAPE00288,46.060493,11.125322,826
SHAPE00288,46.060665,11.12515,827
SHAPE00288,46.060867,11.124944,828
SHAPE00288,46.060944,11.124866,829
SHAPE00288,46.060917,11.124727,830
SHAPE00288,46.060795,11.124155,831
SHAPE00288,46.060795,11.124155,832
SHAPE00288,46.060745,11.123927,833
SHAPE00288,46.060688,11.123651,834
SHAPE00288,46.06064,11.123409,835
SHAPE00288,46.060608,11.123249,836
SHAPE00288,46.060516,11.122787,837
SHAPE00288,46.060448,11.122419,838
SHAPE00288,46.06038,11.122082,839
SHAPE00288,46.060364,11.121991,840
SHAPE00288,46.06035,11.121917,841
SHAPE00288,46.060253,11.121438,842
SHAPE00288,46.060135,11.120823,843
SHAPE00288,46.060127,11.120793,844
SHAPE00288,46.06012,11.120737,845
SHAPE00288,46.06006,11.120424,846
SHAPE00288,46.060005,11.120167,847
SHAPE00288,46.059963,11.119936,848
SHAPE00288,46.059925,11.119746,849
SHAPE00288,46.059837,11.119297,850
SHAPE00288,46.059837,11.119232,851
SHAPE00288,46.059853,11.119164,852
SHAPE00288,46.059875,11.119123,853
SHAPE00288,46.059895,11.119122,854
SHAPE00288,46.059917,11.119114,855
SHAPE00288,46.05994,11.119102,856
SHAPE00288,46.060005,11.119098,857
SHAPE00288,46.06008,11.119089,858
SHAPE00288,46.06019,11.119024,859
SHAPE00288,46.06025,11.119013,860
SHAPE00288,46.0603,11.11901,861
SHAPE00288,46.060486,11.119009,862
SHAPE00288,46.061283,11.119002,863
SHAPE00288,46.06137,11.119,864
SHAPE00288,46.061462,11.119001,865
SHAPE00288,46.061466,11.119001,866
SHAPE00288,46.061554,11.118999,867
SHAPE00288,46.06168,11.119004,868
SHAPE00288,46.061768,11.119015,869
SHAPE00288,46.06206,11.119064,870
SHAPE00288,46.06215,11.11908,871
SHAPE00288,46.062218,11.11909,872
SHAPE00288,46.062286,11.119093,873
SHAPE00288,46.062347,11.119093,874
SHAPE00288,46.062412,11.119087,875
SHAPE00288,46.06247,11.119082,876
SHAPE00288,46.06281,11.119058,877
SHAPE00288,46.063023,11.119041,878
SHAPE00288,46.063023,11.119041,879
SHAPE00288,46.063034,11.11904,880
SHAPE00288,46.063084,11.119049,881
SHAPE00288,46.06311,11.119057,882
SHAPE00288,46.06314,11.119068,883
SHAPE00288,46.06331,11.11918,884
SHAPE00288,46.06338,11.119234,885
SHAPE00288,46.06354,11.119356,886
SHAPE00288,46.063576,11.119384,887
SHAPE00288,46.063763,11.119538,888
SHAPE00288,46.06383,11.119595,889
SHAPE00288,46.063858,11.119605,890
SHAPE00288,46.063885,11.11961,891
SHAPE00288,46.063908,11.119607,892
SHAPE00288,46.06416,11.119555,893
SHAPE00288,46.064217,11.119543,894
SHAPE00288,46.064377,11.119511,895
SHAPE00288,46.064434,11.119496,896
SHAPE00288,46.064476,11.119487,897
SHAPE00288,46.064693,11.119443,898
SHAPE00288,46.06491,11.119395,899
SHAPE00288,46.065254,11.119317,900
SHAPE00288,46.065334,11.119303,901
SHAPE00288,46.065895,11.119186,902
SHAPE00288,46.065918,11.119182,903
SHAPE00288,46.066055,11.119154,904
SHAPE00288,46.06618,11.119129,905
SHAPE00288,46.066563,11.119054,906
SHAPE00288,46.066654,11.119033,907
SHAPE00288,46.06673,11.119016,908
SHAPE00288,46.06746,11.11886,909
SHAPE00288,46.06797,11.118757,910
SHAPE00288,46.06816,11.118733,911
SHAPE00288,46.06821,11.118727,912
SHAPE00288,46.06821,11.118727,913
SHAPE00288,46.06816,11.118733,914
SHAPE00288,46.06797,11.118757,915
SHAPE00288,46.06746,11.11886,916
SHAPE00288,46.06673,11.119016,917
SHAPE00288,46.066654,11.119033,918
SHAPE00288,46.06664,11.118918,919
SHAPE00288,46.066555,11.118083,920
SHAPE00288,46.06655,11.118046,921
SHAPE00288,46.066547,11.118003,922
SHAPE00288,46.066505,11.11756,923
SHAPE00288,46.066498,11.117434,924
SHAPE00288,46.066494,11.117335,925
SHAPE00288,46.066463,11.11704,926
SHAPE00288,46.066463,11.116983,927
SHAPE00288,46.066463,11.116923,928
SHAPE00288,46.06637,11.115867,929
SHAPE00288,46.06633,11.115495,930
SHAPE00288,46.066246,11.114559,931
SHAPE00288,46.066227,11.114379,932
SHAPE00288,46.06684,11.114675,933
SHAPE00288,46.066917,11.114711,934
SHAPE00288,46.06765,11.115127,935
SHAPE00288,46.067745,11.11518,936
SHAPE00288,46.067833,11.115229,937
SHAPE00288,46.067947,11.115265,938
SHAPE00288,46.068077,11.115251,939
SHAPE00288,46.06814,11.115242,940
SHAPE00288,46.068195,11.115226,941
SHAPE00288,46.068245,11.115202,942
SHAPE00288,46.068336,11.115203,943
SHAPE00288,46.069218,11.115667,944
SHAPE00288,46.069294,11.115717,945
SHAPE00288,46.069496,11.115954,946
SHAPE00288,46.069668,11.116106,947
SHAPE00288,46.069714,11.116115,948
SHAPE00288,46.069798,11.116114,949
SHAPE00288,46.06982,11.11613,950
SHAPE00288,46.069847,11.116138,951
SHAPE00288,46.069874,11.116137,952
SHAPE00288,46.069897,11.116127,953
SHAPE00288,46.069916,11.116275,954
SHAPE00288,46.069973,11.116385,955
SHAPE00288,46.069996,11.116436,956
SHAPE00288,46.07004,11.116528,957
SHAPE00288,46.07017,11.116735,958
SHAPE00288,46.070217,11.116821,959
SHAPE00288,46.07026,11.116964,960
SHAPE00288,46.070263,11.117091,961
SHAPE00288,46.070248,11.117165,962
SHAPE00288,46.07022,11.117258,963
SHAPE00288,46.0702,11.117316,964
SHAPE00288,46.070076,11.117728,965
SHAPE00288,46.070057,11.117887,966
SHAPE00288,46.07007,11.118004,967
SHAPE00288,46.070248,11.118614,968
SHAPE00289,45.888668,11.153293,1
SHAPE00289,45.889023,11.153103,2
SHAPE00289,45.88937,11.15292,3
SHAPE00289,45.88944,11.152901,4
SHAPE00289,45.889526,11.152904,5
SHAPE00289,45.889664,11.152932,6
SHAPE00289,45.889767,11.153001,7
SHAPE00289,45.88991,11.153175,8
SHAPE00289,45.890244,11.153555,9
SHAPE00289,45.89034,11.153666,10
SHAPE00289,45.890408,11.153743,11
SHAPE00289,45.89045,11.153783,12
SHAPE00289,45.890568,11.15389,13
SHAPE00289,45.8906,11.153914,14
SHAPE00289,45.89073,11.154038,15
SHAPE00289,45.890827,11.154088,16
SHAPE00289,45.890903,11.154112,17
SHAPE00289,45.890903,11.154112,18
SHAPE00289,45.89098,11.154136,19
SHAPE00289,45.891033,11.154144,20
SHAPE00289,45.891106,11.154155,21
SHAPE00289,45.891262,11.154185,22
SHAPE00289,45.891422,11.154318,23
SHAPE00289,45.89151,11.154417,24
SHAPE00289,45.891533,11.154448,25
SHAPE00289,45.891582,11.154528,26
SHAPE00289,45.89159,11.154535,27
SHAPE00289,45.891754,11.15484,28
SHAPE00289,45.891937,11.155039,29
SHAPE00289,45.89218,11.155229,30
SHAPE00289,45.89229,11.155309,31
SHAPE00289,45.892452,11.15538,32
SHAPE00289,45.89277,11.155405,33
SHAPE00289,45.892887,11.155456,34
SHAPE00289,45.89297,11.155516,35
SHAPE00289,45.892975,11.15552,36
SHAPE00289,45.893112,11.155713,37
SHAPE00289,45.893204,11.155925,38
SHAPE00289,45.893406,11.156151,39
SHAPE00289,45.89359,11.156329,40
SHAPE00289,45.893776,11.156466,41
SHAPE00289,45.893932,11.156455,42
SHAPE00289,45.894222,11.15631,43
SHAPE00289,45.894558,11.156191,44
SHAPE00289,45.895054,11.156268,45
SHAPE00289,45.895382,11.156206,46
SHAPE00289,45.89555,11.15611,47
SHAPE00289,45.89601,11.155865,48
SHAPE00289,45.89616,11.15575,49
SHAPE00289,45.896168,11.155743,50
SHAPE00289,45.896168,11.155743,51
SHAPE00289,45.896217,11.155704,52
SHAPE00289,45.89626,11.155678,53
SHAPE00289,45.896404,11.155524,54
SHAPE00289,45.896557,11.15537,55
SHAPE00289,45.896923,11.155252,56
SHAPE00289,45.897186,11.155179,57
SHAPE00289,45.89769,11.154955,58
SHAPE00289,45.898144,11.154452,59
SHAPE00289,45.898293,11.154353,60
SHAPE00289,45.898685,11.154362,61
SHAPE00289,45.899017,11.154331,62
SHAPE00289,45.89933,11.154059,63
SHAPE00289,45.89976,11.153675,64
SHAPE00289,45.900696,11.153585,65
SHAPE00289,45.900837,11.153571,66
SHAPE00289,45.901295,11.153574,67
SHAPE00289,45.901524,11.153731,68
SHAPE00289,45.901833,11.153943,69
SHAPE00289,45.90219,11.154647,70
SHAPE00289,45.90237,11.155419,71
SHAPE00289,45.902412,11.156535,72
SHAPE00289,45.90259,11.158149,73
SHAPE00289,45.902786,11.159522,74
SHAPE00289,45.90295,11.161239,75
SHAPE00289,45.90335,11.162071,76
SHAPE00289,45.903725,11.163848,77
SHAPE00289,45.90404,11.165307,78
SHAPE00289,45.904305,11.166509,79
SHAPE00289,45.90444,11.167727,80
SHAPE00289,45.90444,11.168797,81
SHAPE00289,45.904854,11.170013,82
SHAPE00289,45.905045,11.17094,83
SHAPE00289,45.905136,11.171301,84
SHAPE00289,45.905575,11.172292,85
SHAPE00289,45.905685,11.172596,86
SHAPE00289,45.905857,11.173205,87
SHAPE00289,45.905914,11.173342,88
SHAPE00289,45.906013,11.173585,89
SHAPE00289,45.906013,11.173585,90
SHAPE00289,45.906033,11.173635,91
SHAPE00289,45.906086,11.173821,92
SHAPE00289,45.906124,11.174135,93
SHAPE00289,45.90617,11.174374,94
SHAPE00289,45.906265,11.174663,95
SHAPE00289,45.906372,11.175092,96
SHAPE00289,45.906605,11.175485,97
SHAPE00289,45.90678,11.175777,98
SHAPE00289,45.906837,11.17595,99
SHAPE00289,45.906925,11.176435,100
SHAPE00289,45.90702,11.176874,101
SHAPE00289,45.90711,11.177111,102
SHAPE00289,45.907143,11.177311,103
SHAPE00289,45.90714,11.177433,104
SHAPE00289,45.90707,11.177719,105
SHAPE00289,45.907055,11.177846,106
SHAPE00289,45.90704,11.177974,107
SHAPE00289,45.90705,11.178082,108
SHAPE00289,45.907097,11.17819,109
SHAPE00289,45.90718,11.178278,110
SHAPE00289,45.907295,11.178319,111
SHAPE00289,45.907516,11.17831,112
SHAPE00289,45.9077,11.178316,113
SHAPE00289,45.9078,11.178347,114
SHAPE00289,45.90794,11.178411,115
SHAPE00289,45.90829,11.178644,116
SHAPE00289,45.908382,11.178834,117
SHAPE00289,45.908455,11.179226,118
SHAPE00289,45.90848,11.179358,119
SHAPE00289,45.908546,11.179459,120
SHAPE00289,45.908657,11.179455,121
SHAPE00289,45.90877,11.179409,122
SHAPE00289,45.90901,11.17928,123
SHAPE00289,45.909412,11.179066,124
SHAPE00289,45.909744,11.178855,125
SHAPE00289,45.909863,11.178809,126
SHAPE00289,45.909985,11.178834,127
SHAPE00289,45.910095,11.178908,128
SHAPE00289,45.91019,11.179029,129
SHAPE00289,45.91053,11.179802,130
SHAPE00289,45.910862,11.180327,131
SHAPE00289,45.91112,11.180816,132
SHAPE00289,45.911213,11.180986,133
SHAPE00289,45.911213,11.180986,134
SHAPE00289,45.911263,11.181073,135
SHAPE00289,45.91133,11.181107,136
SHAPE00289,45.911407,11.181083,137
SHAPE00289,45.91148,11.181026,138
SHAPE00289,45.91151,11.180937,139
SHAPE00289,45.911507,11.180798,140
SHAPE00289,45.911472,11.180631,141
SHAPE00289,45.91137,11.180211,142
SHAPE00289,45.91125,11.179812,143
SHAPE00289,45.911148,11.179511,144
SHAPE00289,45.91113,11.179362,145
SHAPE00289,45.911144,11.179216,146
SHAPE00289,45.91119,11.17907,147
SHAPE00289,45.91125,11.178925,148
SHAPE00289,45.911373,11.178808,149
SHAPE00289,45.911427,11.178755,150
SHAPE00289,45.91166,11.178755,151
SHAPE00289,45.91193,11.178888,152
SHAPE00289,45.91207,11.178832,153
SHAPE00289,45.91217,11.178763,154
SHAPE00289,45.912384,11.178493,155
SHAPE00289,45.912548,11.178384,156
SHAPE00289,45.912548,11.178438,157
SHAPE00289,45.91255,11.178493,158
SHAPE00289,45.912567,11.178544,159
SHAPE00289,45.91259,11.178588,160
SHAPE00289,45.912624,11.17863,161
SHAPE00289,45.912666,11.178658,162
SHAPE00289,45.912712,11.178667,163
SHAPE00289,45.912743,11.178664,164
SHAPE00289,45.91277,11.178655,165
SHAPE00289,45.912804,11.178632,166
SHAPE00289,45.91283,11.1786,167
SHAPE00289,45.912853,11.17856,168
SHAPE00289,45.912872,11.178514,169
SHAPE00289,45.91288,11.178465,170
SHAPE00289,45.912884,11.178412,171
SHAPE00289,45.912876,11.178361,172
SHAPE00289,45.91302,11.178267,173
SHAPE00289,45.91312,11.178198,174
SHAPE00289,45.91312,11.178198,175
SHAPE00289,45.91302,11.178267,176
SHAPE00289,45.912876,11.178361,177
SHAPE00289,45.91287,11.178322,178
SHAPE00289,45.912853,11.178285,179
SHAPE00289,45.912834,11.178253,180
SHAPE00289,45.91281,11.178226,181
SHAPE00289,45.912785,11.178205,182
SHAPE00289,45.912758,11.17819,183
SHAPE00289,45.912792,11.178095,184
SHAPE00289,45.912884,11.177961,185
SHAPE00289,45.912907,11.177906,186
SHAPE00289,45.91292,11.17785,187
SHAPE00289,45.912956,11.177675,188
SHAPE00289,45.913017,11.177323,189
SHAPE00289,45.913094,11.176934,190
SHAPE00289,45.913147,11.176578,191
SHAPE00289,45.913197,11.176311,192
SHAPE00289,45.91326,11.176038,193
SHAPE00289,45.91331,11.175726,194
SHAPE00289,45.913364,11.175403,195
SHAPE00289,45.913383,11.174986,196
SHAPE00289,45.913406,11.174565,197
SHAPE00289,45.91343,11.174074,198
SHAPE00289,45.913445,11.173607,199
SHAPE00289,45.913445,11.173607,200
SHAPE00289,45.91345,11.173525,201
SHAPE00289,45.913456,11.173408,202
SHAPE00289,45.913475,11.173007,203
SHAPE00289,45.91349,11.172659,204
SHAPE00289,45.913498,11.172407,205
SHAPE00289,45.913517,11.172157,206
SHAPE00289,45.913548,11.171912,207
SHAPE00289,45.91359,11.171656,208
SHAPE00289,45.913593,11.171627,209
SHAPE00289,45.913612,11.171543,210
SHAPE00289,45.913666,11.171172,211
SHAPE00289,45.913708,11.170936,212
SHAPE00289,45.91377,11.170608,213
SHAPE00289,45.913773,11.170593,214
SHAPE00289,45.913807,11.170342,215
SHAPE00289,45.91383,11.170192,216
SHAPE00289,45.91383,11.170192,217
SHAPE00289,45.913807,11.170342,218
SHAPE00289,45.913773,11.170593,219
SHAPE00289,45.91377,11.170608,220
SHAPE00289,45.913986,11.170755,221
SHAPE00289,45.9142,11.170856,222
SHAPE00289,45.914524,11.170999,223
SHAPE00289,45.914738,11.171201,224
SHAPE00289,45.9151,11.171683,225
SHAPE00289,45.915348,11.172059,226
SHAPE00289,45.915398,11.172099,227
SHAPE00289,45.91545,11.172178,228
SHAPE00289,45.915558,11.172263,229
SHAPE00289,45.91563,11.172061,230
SHAPE00289,45.91571,11.171937,231
SHAPE00289,45.915848,11.171791,232
SHAPE00289,45.91592,11.171583,233
SHAPE00289,45.916077,11.171309,234
SHAPE00289,45.91623,11.171019,235
SHAPE00289,45.916435,11.170671,236
SHAPE00289,45.916607,11.170156,237
SHAPE00289,45.916683,11.169857,238
SHAPE00289,45.916676,11.169819,239
SHAPE00289,45.91671,11.169648,240
SHAPE00289,45.916725,11.169552,241
SHAPE00289,45.916782,11.16917,242
SHAPE00289,45.91678,11.169103,243
SHAPE00289,45.916817,11.168818,244
SHAPE00289,45.91688,11.168534,245
SHAPE00289,45.916916,11.168365,246
SHAPE00289,45.916897,11.168281,247
SHAPE00289,45.91692,11.167991,248
SHAPE00289,45.916958,11.167814,249
SHAPE00289,45.91704,11.167508,250
SHAPE00289,45.917072,11.167401,251
SHAPE00289,45.91719,11.166965,252
SHAPE00289,45.91724,11.16678,253
SHAPE00289,45.917248,11.166756,254
SHAPE00292,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00292,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00292,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00292,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00292,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE00292,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE00292,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE00292,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE00292,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE00292,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE00292,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE00292,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE00292,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE00292,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE00292,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE00292,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE00292,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE00292,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE00292,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE00292,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE00292,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE00292,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE00292,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE00292,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE00292,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE00292,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE00292,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE00292,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE00292,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE00292,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE00292,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE00292,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE00292,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE00292,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE00292,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE00292,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE00292,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE00292,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE00292,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE00292,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE00292,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE00292,46.29293,11.456008,42
SHAPE00292,46.29299,11.455997,43
SHAPE00292,46.293087,11.456012,44
SHAPE00292,46.29314,11.456059,45
SHAPE00292,46.293175,11.45612,46
SHAPE00292,46.293205,11.45632,47
SHAPE00292,46.29322,11.456744,48
SHAPE00292,46.29325,11.457067,49
SHAPE00292,46.29328,11.457253,50
SHAPE00292,46.293312,11.45737,51
SHAPE00292,46.29334,11.457435,52
SHAPE00292,46.293377,11.457479,53
SHAPE00292,46.293434,11.457541,54
SHAPE00292,46.29355,11.457621,55
SHAPE00292,46.29361,11.457662,56
SHAPE00292,46.2937,11.457667,57
SHAPE00292,46.2938,11.457645,58
SHAPE00292,46.29394,11.457539,59
SHAPE00292,46.294056,11.457373,60
SHAPE00292,46.294136,11.457191,61
SHAPE00292,46.294212,11.456945,62
SHAPE00292,46.294334,11.45653,63
SHAPE00292,46.294476,11.456028,64
SHAPE00292,46.29458,11.455688,65
SHAPE00292,46.29465,11.455379,66
SHAPE00292,46.294716,11.455039,67
SHAPE00292,46.294724,11.454716,68
SHAPE00292,46.29471,11.45426,69
SHAPE00292,46.29471,11.45426,70
SHAPE00292,46.294704,11.454082,71
SHAPE00292,46.294727,11.453704,72
SHAPE00292,46.294785,11.453501,73
SHAPE00292,46.294907,11.45334,74
SHAPE00292,46.295036,11.453275,75
SHAPE00292,46.295185,11.453286,76
SHAPE00292,46.295216,11.453307,77
SHAPE00292,46.295265,11.453353,78
SHAPE00292,46.2954,11.453578,79
SHAPE00292,46.295532,11.454006,80
SHAPE00292,46.29571,11.454641,81
SHAPE00292,46.295937,11.45544,82
SHAPE00292,46.29602,11.455779,83
SHAPE00292,46.29604,11.455854,84
SHAPE00292,46.296055,11.455927,85
SHAPE00292,46.296055,11.455927,86
SHAPE00292,46.296177,11.456458,87
SHAPE00292,46.296257,11.45713,88
SHAPE00292,46.296295,11.45735,89
SHAPE00292,46.29635,11.457551,90
SHAPE00292,46.296448,11.457766,91
SHAPE00292,46.29652,11.457858,92
SHAPE00292,46.296608,11.457916,93
SHAPE00292,46.296772,11.45792,94
SHAPE00292,46.296898,11.457817,95
SHAPE00292,46.297012,11.457664,96
SHAPE00292,46.29707,11.457496,97
SHAPE00292,46.297127,11.45715,98
SHAPE00292,46.297302,11.455906,99
SHAPE00292,46.29738,11.454953,100
SHAPE00292,46.297443,11.454751,101
SHAPE00292,46.297543,11.454662,102
SHAPE00292,46.29766,11.454724,103
SHAPE00292,46.29773,11.454868,104
SHAPE00292,46.297924,11.456109,105
SHAPE00292,46.29805,11.456675,106
SHAPE00292,46.298527,11.457648,107
SHAPE00292,46.298615,11.457747,108
SHAPE00292,46.29871,11.457751,109
SHAPE00292,46.298798,11.457705,110
SHAPE00292,46.298866,11.457448,111
SHAPE00292,46.29914,11.454792,112
SHAPE00292,46.299213,11.454271,113
SHAPE00292,46.29926,11.453996,114
SHAPE00292,46.29932,11.453729,115
SHAPE00292,46.299725,11.452581,116
SHAPE00292,46.299725,11.452581,117
SHAPE00292,46.29974,11.452541,118
SHAPE00292,46.299778,11.452396,119
SHAPE00292,46.299984,11.451921,120
SHAPE00292,46.300037,11.451792,121
SHAPE00292,46.300137,11.451689,122
SHAPE00292,46.30025,11.451663,123
SHAPE00292,46.300358,11.451706,124
SHAPE00292,46.30049,11.451903,125
SHAPE00292,46.300938,11.452942,126
SHAPE00292,46.301014,11.453139,127
SHAPE00292,46.301125,11.453279,128
SHAPE00292,46.30123,11.453288,129
SHAPE00292,46.301373,11.453233,130
SHAPE00292,46.301594,11.453148,131
SHAPE00292,46.30204,11.453188,132
SHAPE00292,46.302223,11.453279,133
SHAPE00292,46.302597,11.453712,134
SHAPE00292,46.30283,11.454012,135
SHAPE00292,46.30283,11.454012,136
SHAPE00292,46.303024,11.454262,137
SHAPE00292,46.30313,11.454404,138
SHAPE00292,46.303165,11.454493,139
SHAPE00292,46.30318,11.454597,140
SHAPE00292,46.303204,11.454757,141
SHAPE00292,46.30319,11.454958,142
SHAPE00292,46.303123,11.455138,143
SHAPE00292,46.303047,11.455261,144
SHAPE00292,46.30302,11.455296,145
SHAPE00292,46.302925,11.455363,146
SHAPE00292,46.302773,11.45546,147
SHAPE00292,46.302715,11.455498,148
SHAPE00292,46.30267,11.455577,149
SHAPE00292,46.30266,11.455722,150
SHAPE00292,46.302727,11.45581,151
SHAPE00292,46.30272,11.45597,152
SHAPE00292,46.302708,11.456332,153
SHAPE00292,46.30275,11.456333,154
SHAPE00292,46.30294,11.456339,155
SHAPE00292,46.303192,11.456347,156
SHAPE00292,46.303265,11.456327,157
SHAPE00292,46.303326,11.456312,158
SHAPE00292,46.30342,11.456287,159
SHAPE00292,46.30363,11.456233,160
SHAPE00292,46.303555,11.456174,161
SHAPE00292,46.303555,11.456174,162
SHAPE00292,46.30363,11.456233,163
SHAPE00292,46.30366,11.456348,164
SHAPE00292,46.303665,11.456443,165
SHAPE00292,46.303883,11.456719,166
SHAPE00292,46.304,11.456705,167
SHAPE00292,46.304207,11.456681,168
SHAPE00292,46.304375,11.456738,169
SHAPE00292,46.304447,11.456688,170
SHAPE00292,46.304485,11.456605,171
SHAPE00292,46.304604,11.456636,172
SHAPE00292,46.304726,11.456652,173
SHAPE00292,46.304752,11.456655,174
SHAPE00292,46.304863,11.456656,175
SHAPE00292,46.30498,11.456717,176
SHAPE00292,46.305054,11.456783,177
SHAPE00292,46.305107,11.456904,178
SHAPE00292,46.305115,11.456937,179
SHAPE00292,46.305134,11.45701,180
SHAPE00292,46.305206,11.457497,181
SHAPE00292,46.30524,11.457722,182
SHAPE00292,46.30532,11.45796,183
SHAPE00292,46.30537,11.458013,184
SHAPE00292,46.305428,11.458082,185
SHAPE00292,46.305485,11.458142,186
SHAPE00292,46.305485,11.458142,187
SHAPE00292,46.305428,11.458082,188
SHAPE00292,46.30537,11.458013,189
SHAPE00292,46.30532,11.45796,190
SHAPE00292,46.30524,11.457722,191
SHAPE00292,46.305206,11.457497,192
SHAPE00292,46.305134,11.45701,193
SHAPE00292,46.305115,11.456937,194
SHAPE00292,46.305107,11.456904,195
SHAPE00292,46.305054,11.456783,196
SHAPE00292,46.30498,11.456717,197
SHAPE00292,46.304863,11.456656,198
SHAPE00292,46.304752,11.456655,199
SHAPE00292,46.304726,11.456652,200
SHAPE00292,46.304604,11.456636,201
SHAPE00292,46.304485,11.456605,202
SHAPE00292,46.30432,11.456549,203
SHAPE00292,46.304077,11.456439,204
SHAPE00292,46.30399,11.4564,205
SHAPE00292,46.303665,11.456248,206
SHAPE00292,46.30363,11.456233,207
SHAPE00292,46.303555,11.456174,208
SHAPE00292,46.303555,11.456174,209
SHAPE00292,46.303326,11.456,210
SHAPE00292,46.303253,11.455932,211
SHAPE00292,46.303097,11.455862,212
SHAPE00292,46.30289,11.455823,213
SHAPE00292,46.302788,11.455826,214
SHAPE00292,46.302727,11.45581,215
SHAPE00292,46.30266,11.455722,216
SHAPE00292,46.30267,11.455577,217
SHAPE00292,46.302715,11.455498,218
SHAPE00292,46.302773,11.45546,219
SHAPE00292,46.302925,11.455363,220
SHAPE00292,46.30302,11.455296,221
SHAPE00292,46.303047,11.455261,222
SHAPE00292,46.303123,11.455138,223
SHAPE00292,46.30319,11.454958,224
SHAPE00292,46.303204,11.454757,225
SHAPE00292,46.30318,11.454597,226
SHAPE00292,46.303165,11.454493,227
SHAPE00292,46.30313,11.454404,228
SHAPE00292,46.303024,11.454262,229
SHAPE00292,46.30283,11.454012,230
SHAPE00292,46.30283,11.454012,231
SHAPE00292,46.302597,11.453712,232
SHAPE00292,46.302223,11.453279,233
SHAPE00292,46.30204,11.453188,234
SHAPE00292,46.301594,11.453148,235
SHAPE00292,46.30147,11.453039,236
SHAPE00292,46.30137,11.452862,237
SHAPE00292,46.301308,11.45242,238
SHAPE00292,46.301018,11.449105,239
SHAPE00292,46.300957,11.448661,240
SHAPE00292,46.300945,11.448412,241
SHAPE00292,46.300926,11.448141,242
SHAPE00292,46.300903,11.44782,243
SHAPE00292,46.300865,11.447849,244
SHAPE00292,46.300865,11.447849,245
SHAPE00292,46.300774,11.447925,246
SHAPE00292,46.3007,11.448043,247
SHAPE00292,46.30057,11.448097,248
SHAPE00292,46.30048,11.448121,249
SHAPE00292,46.300224,11.448073,250
SHAPE00292,46.300106,11.448053,251
SHAPE00292,46.300056,11.448533,252
SHAPE00292,46.300056,11.448901,253
SHAPE00292,46.300095,11.449359,254
SHAPE00292,46.300102,11.449742,255
SHAPE00292,46.30009,11.449914,256
SHAPE00292,46.30006,11.450109,257
SHAPE00292,46.30006,11.450109,258
SHAPE00292,46.300007,11.450434,259
SHAPE00292,46.299927,11.450895,260
SHAPE00292,46.299835,11.451744,261
SHAPE00292,46.299778,11.452396,262
SHAPE00292,46.29974,11.452541,263
SHAPE00292,46.299725,11.452581,264
SHAPE00292,46.299725,11.452581,265
SHAPE00292,46.29932,11.453729,266
SHAPE00292,46.29926,11.453996,267
SHAPE00292,46.299213,11.454271,268
SHAPE00292,46.29914,11.454792,269
SHAPE00292,46.298866,11.457448,270
SHAPE00292,46.298798,11.457705,271
SHAPE00292,46.29871,11.457751,272
SHAPE00292,46.298615,11.457747,273
SHAPE00292,46.298527,11.457648,274
SHAPE00292,46.29805,11.456675,275
SHAPE00292,46.297924,11.456109,276
SHAPE00292,46.29773,11.454868,277
SHAPE00292,46.29766,11.454724,278
SHAPE00292,46.297543,11.454662,279
SHAPE00292,46.297443,11.454751,280
SHAPE00292,46.29738,11.454953,281
SHAPE00292,46.297302,11.455906,282
SHAPE00292,46.297127,11.45715,283
SHAPE00292,46.29707,11.457496,284
SHAPE00292,46.297012,11.457664,285
SHAPE00292,46.296898,11.457817,286
SHAPE00292,46.296772,11.45792,287
SHAPE00292,46.296608,11.457916,288
SHAPE00292,46.29652,11.457858,289
SHAPE00292,46.296448,11.457766,290
SHAPE00292,46.29635,11.457551,291
SHAPE00292,46.296295,11.45735,292
SHAPE00292,46.296257,11.45713,293
SHAPE00292,46.296177,11.456458,294
SHAPE00292,46.29604,11.455854,295
SHAPE00292,46.29602,11.455779,296
SHAPE00292,46.295734,11.455814,297
SHAPE00292,46.29555,11.455887,298
SHAPE00292,46.295444,11.455993,299
SHAPE00292,46.29529,11.456129,300
SHAPE00292,46.295162,11.456265,301
SHAPE00292,46.295017,11.456658,302
SHAPE00292,46.294937,11.456802,303
SHAPE00292,46.29486,11.456908,304
SHAPE00292,46.294792,11.457063,305
SHAPE00292,46.29474,11.457141,306
SHAPE00292,46.29467,11.457152,307
SHAPE00292,46.29448,11.457088,308
SHAPE00292,46.29443,11.457061,309
SHAPE00292,46.294304,11.457104,310
SHAPE00292,46.294247,11.457141,311
SHAPE00292,46.29416,11.457354,312
SHAPE00292,46.294094,11.457479,313
SHAPE00292,46.29402,11.457508,314
SHAPE00292,46.29394,11.457539,315
SHAPE00292,46.2938,11.457645,316
SHAPE00292,46.2937,11.457667,317
SHAPE00292,46.29361,11.457662,318
SHAPE00292,46.29355,11.457621,319
SHAPE00292,46.293434,11.457541,320
SHAPE00292,46.293377,11.457479,321
SHAPE00292,46.29334,11.457435,322
SHAPE00292,46.293312,11.45737,323
SHAPE00292,46.29328,11.457253,324
SHAPE00292,46.29325,11.457067,325
SHAPE00292,46.29322,11.456744,326
SHAPE00292,46.293205,11.45632,327
SHAPE00292,46.293175,11.45612,328
SHAPE00292,46.29314,11.456059,329
SHAPE00292,46.293087,11.456012,330
SHAPE00292,46.29299,11.455997,331
SHAPE00292,46.29293,11.456008,332
SHAPE00292,46.2929,11.456025,333
SHAPE00292,46.292877,11.455975,334
SHAPE00292,46.292843,11.455944,335
SHAPE00292,46.292805,11.455941,336
SHAPE00292,46.292767,11.455966,337
SHAPE00292,46.292744,11.456014,338
SHAPE00292,46.29262,11.455919,339
SHAPE00292,46.292603,11.455822,340
SHAPE00292,46.29258,11.455753,341
SHAPE00292,46.292538,11.455698,342
SHAPE00292,46.292118,11.455043,343
SHAPE00292,46.29192,11.454803,344
SHAPE00292,46.29177,11.454668,345
SHAPE00292,46.29143,11.454531,346
SHAPE00292,46.291134,11.454353,347
SHAPE00292,46.290817,11.454033,348
SHAPE00292,46.290623,11.453798,349
SHAPE00292,46.290497,11.453584,350
SHAPE00292,46.290424,11.453414,351
SHAPE00292,46.29035,11.453233,352
SHAPE00292,46.29029,11.452987,353
SHAPE00292,46.290245,11.452715,354
SHAPE00292,46.29019,11.452323,355
SHAPE00292,46.29018,11.451967,356
SHAPE00292,46.290188,11.451621,357
SHAPE00292,46.290207,11.451508,358
SHAPE00292,46.290314,11.450788,359
SHAPE00292,46.29037,11.450518,360
SHAPE00292,46.290474,11.450225,361
SHAPE00292,46.290703,11.449564,362
SHAPE00292,46.29088,11.449071,363
SHAPE00292,46.29088,11.449071,364
SHAPE00292,46.291077,11.448519,365
SHAPE00292,46.29119,11.448273,366
SHAPE00292,46.2913,11.448097,367
SHAPE00292,46.29143,11.447922,368
SHAPE00292,46.29181,11.447582,369
SHAPE00292,46.291985,11.4474,370
SHAPE00292,46.292145,11.447157,371
SHAPE00292,46.29252,11.446411,372
SHAPE00292,46.292557,11.44628,373
SHAPE00292,46.29261,11.446127,374
SHAPE00292,46.29261,11.44567,375
SHAPE00292,46.29261,11.445085,376
SHAPE00292,46.292633,11.44291,377
SHAPE00292,46.292557,11.442701,378
SHAPE00292,46.29241,11.442575,379
SHAPE00292,46.292355,11.442544,380
SHAPE00292,46.292355,11.442544,381
SHAPE00292,46.29179,11.442231,382
SHAPE00292,46.29146,11.441766,383
SHAPE00292,46.29137,11.441515,384
SHAPE00292,46.291393,11.441345,385
SHAPE00292,46.291492,11.44126,386
SHAPE00292,46.291904,11.441119,387
SHAPE00292,46.292206,11.440813,388
SHAPE00292,46.292255,11.440619,389
SHAPE00292,46.292263,11.440527,390
SHAPE00292,46.29225,11.440476,391
SHAPE00292,46.29225,11.440476,392
SHAPE00292,46.292236,11.440396,393
SHAPE00292,46.29221,11.440308,394
SHAPE00292,46.29212,11.440091,395
SHAPE00292,46.292088,11.440022,396
SHAPE00292,46.292023,11.439972,397
SHAPE00292,46.29154,11.439676,398
SHAPE00292,46.29146,11.439611,399
SHAPE00292,46.29142,11.439527,400
SHAPE00292,46.29142,11.439445,401
SHAPE00292,46.29141,11.43936,402
SHAPE00292,46.2914,11.439259,403
SHAPE00292,46.291367,11.439123,404
SHAPE00292,46.2914,11.439033,405
SHAPE00292,46.29142,11.438947,406
SHAPE00292,46.291397,11.438859,407
SHAPE00292,46.29114,11.438929,408
SHAPE00292,46.291115,11.438933,409
SHAPE00292,46.291035,11.438947,410
SHAPE00292,46.290936,11.438864,411
SHAPE00292,46.29077,11.4388,412
SHAPE00292,46.29061,11.438745,413
SHAPE00292,46.29021,11.438605,414
SHAPE00292,46.289867,11.438519,415
SHAPE00292,46.289867,11.438519,416
SHAPE00292,46.289547,11.438439,417
SHAPE00292,46.289055,11.4383,418
SHAPE00292,46.28886,11.438246,419
SHAPE00292,46.288574,11.438124,420
SHAPE00292,46.28836,11.437874,421
SHAPE00292,46.288292,11.43777,422
SHAPE00292,46.288208,11.43764,423
SHAPE00292,46.287907,11.43707,424
SHAPE00292,46.28775,11.436557,425
SHAPE00292,46.287666,11.43619,426
SHAPE00292,46.287617,11.436086,427
SHAPE00292,46.287437,11.435822,428
SHAPE00292,46.287437,11.435822,429
SHAPE00292,46.28742,11.435795,430
SHAPE00292,46.28724,11.435546,431
SHAPE00292,46.28709,11.435304,432
SHAPE00292,46.287086,11.435059,433
SHAPE00292,46.28712,11.434875,434
SHAPE00292,46.287235,11.434604,435
SHAPE00292,46.287323,11.434402,436
SHAPE00292,46.287403,11.434238,437
SHAPE00292,46.287422,11.434116,438
SHAPE00292,46.287395,11.434006,439
SHAPE00292,46.287323,11.433941,440
SHAPE00292,46.28697,11.433733,441
SHAPE00292,46.286884,11.433661,442
SHAPE00292,46.286827,11.433579,443
SHAPE00292,46.286777,11.433475,444
SHAPE00292,46.28675,11.433322,445
SHAPE00292,46.28675,11.4331,446
SHAPE00292,46.286766,11.432319,447
SHAPE00292,46.28676,11.432104,448
SHAPE00292,46.286743,11.431983,449
SHAPE00292,46.28669,11.431875,450
SHAPE00292,46.286613,11.431775,451
SHAPE00292,46.28652,11.431682,452
SHAPE00292,46.28638,11.431539,453
SHAPE00292,46.286324,11.431402,454
SHAPE00292,46.286285,11.431299,455
SHAPE00292,46.28626,11.431124,456
SHAPE00292,46.286247,11.430908,457
SHAPE00292,46.28617,11.42902,458
SHAPE00292,46.286163,11.428802,459
SHAPE00292,46.28615,11.428492,460
SHAPE00292,46.28618,11.428338,461
SHAPE00292,46.286213,11.428191,462
SHAPE00292,46.286285,11.428048,463
SHAPE00292,46.286644,11.427518,464
SHAPE00292,46.286682,11.427443,465
SHAPE00292,46.286705,11.427346,466
SHAPE00292,46.2867,11.427232,467
SHAPE00292,46.28667,11.426952,468
SHAPE00292,46.28668,11.426838,469
SHAPE00292,46.286694,11.426709,470
SHAPE00292,46.28673,11.426598,471
SHAPE00292,46.286793,11.426483,472
SHAPE00292,46.28722,11.426111,473
SHAPE00292,46.28731,11.426054,474
SHAPE00292,46.287415,11.426018,475
SHAPE00292,46.28751,11.426025,476
SHAPE00292,46.287663,11.426089,477
SHAPE00292,46.287743,11.426165,478
SHAPE00292,46.287827,11.426283,479
SHAPE00292,46.287914,11.426619,480
SHAPE00292,46.287884,11.428466,481
SHAPE00292,46.28789,11.428643,482
SHAPE00292,46.28789,11.428643,483
SHAPE00292,46.287907,11.428969,484
SHAPE00292,46.28795,11.429158,485
SHAPE00292,46.28824,11.430029,486
SHAPE00292,46.288544,11.430694,487
SHAPE00292,46.28859,11.430799,488
SHAPE00292,46.2888,11.431314,489
SHAPE00292,46.288822,11.431435,490
SHAPE00292,46.288822,11.431435,491
SHAPE00292,46.288837,11.431519,492
SHAPE00292,46.28903,11.432315,493
SHAPE00292,46.28911,11.432584,494
SHAPE00292,46.28928,11.433026,495
SHAPE00292,46.2894,11.433531,496
SHAPE00292,46.28945,11.433617,497
SHAPE00292,46.2895,11.433663,498
SHAPE00292,46.289555,11.433649,499
SHAPE00292,46.28974,11.433337,500
SHAPE00292,46.289795,11.433135,501
SHAPE00292,46.289837,11.433028,502
SHAPE00292,46.28989,11.43309,503
SHAPE00292,46.28992,11.433132,504
SHAPE00292,46.289932,11.433177,505
SHAPE00293,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00293,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00293,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00293,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00293,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00293,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00293,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00293,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00293,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00293,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00293,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00293,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00293,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00293,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00293,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00293,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00293,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00293,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00293,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00293,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00293,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00293,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00293,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00293,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00293,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00293,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00293,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00293,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00293,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00293,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00293,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00293,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00293,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00293,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00293,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00293,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00293,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00293,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00293,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00293,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00293,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00293,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00293,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00293,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00293,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00293,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00293,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00293,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00293,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00293,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00293,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00293,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00293,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00293,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00293,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00293,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00293,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00293,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00293,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00293,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00293,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00293,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00293,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00293,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00293,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00293,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00293,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00293,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00293,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00293,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00293,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00293,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00293,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00293,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00293,46.064503,11.242031,75
SHAPE00293,46.064613,11.242023,76
SHAPE00293,46.064644,11.242079,77
SHAPE00293,46.06469,11.242107,78
SHAPE00293,46.06474,11.242101,79
SHAPE00293,46.064774,11.242245,80
SHAPE00293,46.064873,11.242539,81
SHAPE00293,46.064873,11.242539,82
SHAPE00293,46.064938,11.242733,83
SHAPE00293,46.064976,11.242849,84
SHAPE00293,46.065132,11.243347,85
SHAPE00293,46.06523,11.243663,86
SHAPE00293,46.06549,11.244487,87
SHAPE00293,46.065567,11.244695,88
SHAPE00293,46.06561,11.244821,89
SHAPE00293,46.065865,11.245639,90
SHAPE00293,46.065903,11.245763,91
SHAPE00293,46.06591,11.245779,92
SHAPE00293,46.065926,11.245826,93
SHAPE00293,46.066025,11.246113,94
SHAPE00293,46.066174,11.246539,95
SHAPE00293,46.066174,11.246539,96
SHAPE00293,46.066204,11.246622,97
SHAPE00293,46.066475,11.247277,98
SHAPE00293,46.0665,11.247339,99
SHAPE00293,46.06652,11.247387,100
SHAPE00293,46.06663,11.247651,101
SHAPE00293,46.06668,11.247767,102
SHAPE00293,46.066944,11.248405,103
SHAPE00293,46.067074,11.248722,104
SHAPE00293,46.06713,11.248864,105
SHAPE00293,46.06715,11.24891,106
SHAPE00293,46.067276,11.249214,107
SHAPE00293,46.067333,11.249364,108
SHAPE00293,46.067596,11.25003,109
SHAPE00293,46.06761,11.250074,110
SHAPE00293,46.067715,11.250328,111
SHAPE00293,46.067825,11.250587,112
SHAPE00293,46.067524,11.250883,113
SHAPE00293,46.06723,11.251227,114
SHAPE00293,46.06723,11.251227,115
SHAPE00293,46.06672,11.251826,116
SHAPE00293,46.066628,11.251967,117
SHAPE00293,46.067345,11.252861,118
SHAPE00293,46.067345,11.252861,119
SHAPE00293,46.06771,11.253315,120
SHAPE00293,46.068424,11.254378,121
SHAPE00293,46.06849,11.254481,122
SHAPE00293,46.068985,11.255246,123
SHAPE00293,46.06949,11.256054,124
SHAPE00293,46.06961,11.256268,125
SHAPE00293,46.070137,11.257168,126
SHAPE00293,46.070137,11.257168,127
SHAPE00293,46.070484,11.257764,128
SHAPE00293,46.07072,11.258176,129
SHAPE00293,46.071026,11.258683,130
SHAPE00293,46.07122,11.259012,131
SHAPE00293,46.071484,11.259465,132
SHAPE00293,46.071613,11.259965,133
SHAPE00293,46.071667,11.260174,134
SHAPE00293,46.07179,11.260652,135
SHAPE00293,46.071903,11.260987,136
SHAPE00293,46.072063,11.261249,137
SHAPE00293,46.072063,11.261249,138
SHAPE00293,46.07211,11.26132,139
SHAPE00293,46.072327,11.261524,140
SHAPE00293,46.072506,11.261636,141
SHAPE00293,46.07289,11.261805,142
SHAPE00293,46.07293,11.261851,143
SHAPE00293,46.073097,11.262143,144
SHAPE00293,46.073128,11.262506,145
SHAPE00293,46.073067,11.262996,146
SHAPE00293,46.072983,11.263769,147
SHAPE00293,46.07295,11.264328,148
SHAPE00293,46.073036,11.264699,149
SHAPE00293,46.073296,11.265244,150
SHAPE00293,46.073612,11.265678,151
SHAPE00293,46.07389,11.266014,152
SHAPE00293,46.07553,11.267676,153
SHAPE00293,46.07626,11.269577,154
SHAPE00293,46.07631,11.269723,155
SHAPE00293,46.07631,11.269723,156
SHAPE00293,46.076527,11.270365,157
SHAPE00293,46.076862,11.271342,158
SHAPE00293,46.076927,11.271676,159
SHAPE00293,46.07693,11.271913,160
SHAPE00293,46.076847,11.272598,161
SHAPE00293,46.076813,11.272878,162
SHAPE00293,46.07676,11.273384,163
SHAPE00293,46.076744,11.273643,164
SHAPE00293,46.076763,11.273788,165
SHAPE00293,46.07679,11.273909,166
SHAPE00293,46.07689,11.274176,167
SHAPE00293,46.076942,11.274277,168
SHAPE00293,46.07695,11.274489,169
SHAPE00293,46.07695,11.274489,170
SHAPE00293,46.076958,11.274629,171
SHAPE00293,46.07695,11.274806,172
SHAPE00293,46.077606,11.275058,173
SHAPE00293,46.078556,11.275472,174
SHAPE00293,46.078674,11.275569,175
SHAPE00293,46.078724,11.275564,176
SHAPE00293,46.07875,11.275561,177
SHAPE00293,46.078808,11.275564,178
SHAPE00293,46.078926,11.275576,179
SHAPE00293,46.07899,11.275651,180
SHAPE00293,46.07903,11.275854,181
SHAPE00293,46.079075,11.276112,182
SHAPE00293,46.079197,11.276723,183
SHAPE00293,46.07937,11.27736,184
SHAPE00293,46.079407,11.277487,185
SHAPE00293,46.079456,11.277463,186
SHAPE00293,46.0797,11.277392,187
SHAPE00293,46.079735,11.277317,188
SHAPE00293,46.079792,11.276934,189
SHAPE00293,46.0799,11.276527,190
SHAPE00293,46.079945,11.276323,191
SHAPE00293,46.080067,11.275785,192
SHAPE00293,46.0801,11.275637,193
SHAPE00293,46.08018,11.275934,194
SHAPE00293,46.08018,11.275934,195
SHAPE00293,46.080475,11.277057,196
SHAPE00293,46.08089,11.278623,197
SHAPE00293,46.080914,11.278694,198
SHAPE00293,46.080982,11.278938,199
SHAPE00293,46.08106,11.279103,200
SHAPE00293,46.081177,11.279268,201
SHAPE00293,46.08133,11.279448,202
SHAPE00293,46.081497,11.279655,203
SHAPE00293,46.081867,11.280191,204
SHAPE00293,46.082043,11.280519,205
SHAPE00293,46.08223,11.280846,206
SHAPE00293,46.082413,11.281176,207
SHAPE00293,46.08252,11.281271,208
SHAPE00293,46.082638,11.281282,209
SHAPE00293,46.082745,11.281203,210
SHAPE00293,46.082806,11.281034,211
SHAPE00293,46.082836,11.280884,212
SHAPE00293,46.082916,11.278411,213
SHAPE00293,46.082993,11.27669,214
SHAPE00293,46.083088,11.276731,215
SHAPE00293,46.083305,11.276937,216
SHAPE00293,46.083496,11.277122,217
SHAPE00293,46.083637,11.277206,218
SHAPE00293,46.083786,11.277283,219
SHAPE00293,46.08385,11.277293,220
SHAPE00293,46.083904,11.277346,221
SHAPE00293,46.083946,11.277344,222
SHAPE00293,46.083958,11.277275,223
SHAPE00293,46.08396,11.277151,224
SHAPE00293,46.08397,11.27687,225
SHAPE00293,46.08454,11.277614,226
SHAPE00293,46.08457,11.277657,227
SHAPE00293,46.08457,11.277657,228
SHAPE00293,46.08486,11.278096,229
SHAPE00293,46.085194,11.279044,230
SHAPE00293,46.08525,11.27917,231
SHAPE00293,46.08536,11.279211,232
SHAPE00293,46.08544,11.279178,233
SHAPE00293,46.085487,11.279083,234
SHAPE00293,46.0855,11.279043,235
SHAPE00293,46.085514,11.278989,236
SHAPE00293,46.08538,11.278222,237
SHAPE00293,46.085243,11.277531,238
SHAPE00293,46.085133,11.276899,239
SHAPE00293,46.085087,11.276674,240
SHAPE00293,46.085068,11.276567,241
SHAPE00293,46.08508,11.276453,242
SHAPE00293,46.085133,11.27635,243
SHAPE00293,46.085197,11.2763,244
SHAPE00293,46.085262,11.276304,245
SHAPE00293,46.085327,11.276352,246
SHAPE00293,46.085407,11.276483,247
SHAPE00293,46.085785,11.277166,248
SHAPE00293,46.085873,11.277316,249
SHAPE00293,46.085957,11.27742,250
SHAPE00293,46.085983,11.277342,251
SHAPE00293,46.085938,11.277257,252
SHAPE00293,46.085888,11.277181,253
SHAPE00293,46.08582,11.277047,254
SHAPE00293,46.085625,11.276648,255
SHAPE00293,46.08547,11.276343,256
SHAPE00293,46.0854,11.276228,257
SHAPE00293,46.08536,11.276159,258
SHAPE00293,46.08536,11.276159,259
SHAPE00293,46.08533,11.276098,260
SHAPE00293,46.08526,11.27597,261
SHAPE00293,46.085194,11.27584,262
SHAPE00293,46.08511,11.27565,263
SHAPE00293,46.085014,11.275442,264
SHAPE00293,46.08493,11.275231,265
SHAPE00293,46.08478,11.274946,266
SHAPE00293,46.084614,11.274551,267
SHAPE00293,46.084534,11.274369,268
SHAPE00293,46.08445,11.274218,269
SHAPE00293,46.0843,11.273925,270
SHAPE00293,46.084137,11.273623,271
SHAPE00293,46.084034,11.273399,272
SHAPE00293,46.08393,11.273245,273
SHAPE00293,46.083797,11.27307,274
SHAPE00293,46.083824,11.272765,275
SHAPE00293,46.08395,11.272419,276
SHAPE00293,46.083862,11.272209,277
SHAPE00293,46.083683,11.272124,278
SHAPE00293,46.083424,11.272079,279
SHAPE00293,46.083256,11.272045,280
SHAPE00293,46.08315,11.271975,281
SHAPE00293,46.08306,11.27171,282
SHAPE00293,46.082836,11.270945,283
SHAPE00293,46.082584,11.270237,284
SHAPE00293,46.08253,11.27015,285
SHAPE00293,46.082428,11.269966,286
SHAPE00293,46.082394,11.269867,287
SHAPE00293,46.0824,11.269755,288
SHAPE00293,46.08243,11.269681,289
SHAPE00293,46.082497,11.269645,290
SHAPE00293,46.082592,11.269571,291
SHAPE00293,46.08263,11.269427,292
SHAPE00293,46.082615,11.26932,293
SHAPE00293,46.082554,11.269239,294
SHAPE00293,46.08237,11.269134,295
SHAPE00293,46.082077,11.268909,296
SHAPE00293,46.082043,11.26883,297
SHAPE00293,46.082043,11.26883,298
SHAPE00293,46.081905,11.268527,299
SHAPE00293,46.081806,11.268282,300
SHAPE00293,46.08146,11.26733,301
SHAPE00293,46.081146,11.266453,302
SHAPE00293,46.080967,11.266118,303
SHAPE00293,46.080883,11.265994,304
SHAPE00293,46.08074,11.265707,305
SHAPE00293,46.080708,11.265574,306
SHAPE00293,46.080627,11.265204,307
SHAPE00293,46.080597,11.265067,308
SHAPE00293,46.080578,11.264993,309
SHAPE00293,46.08056,11.26491,310
SHAPE00293,46.08056,11.264621,311
SHAPE00293,46.08056,11.264621,312
SHAPE00293,46.08056,11.264515,313
SHAPE00293,46.08051,11.264168,314
SHAPE00293,46.08045,11.263832,315
SHAPE00293,46.08035,11.26334,316
SHAPE00293,46.080273,11.263172,317
SHAPE00293,46.08017,11.262973,318
SHAPE00293,46.080135,11.262911,319
SHAPE00293,46.080006,11.262702,320
SHAPE00293,46.079987,11.262586,321
SHAPE00293,46.079895,11.262184,322
SHAPE00293,46.079834,11.262212,323
SHAPE00293,46.079834,11.262212,324
SHAPE00293,46.07977,11.26224,325
SHAPE00293,46.079712,11.261962,326
SHAPE00293,46.079647,11.261891,327
SHAPE00293,46.079628,11.261648,328
SHAPE00293,46.07962,11.261371,329
SHAPE00293,46.079605,11.261193,330
SHAPE00293,46.07936,11.260287,331
SHAPE00293,46.07932,11.260031,332
SHAPE00293,46.07931,11.259871,333
SHAPE00293,46.07931,11.259871,334
SHAPE00293,46.079308,11.259836,335
SHAPE00293,46.079227,11.259382,336
SHAPE00293,46.07911,11.258694,337
SHAPE00293,46.078945,11.257744,338
SHAPE00293,46.078846,11.257295,339
SHAPE00293,46.078606,11.256816,340
SHAPE00293,46.078506,11.256615,341
SHAPE00293,46.078396,11.256257,342
SHAPE00293,46.07833,11.256001,343
SHAPE00293,46.07801,11.254693,344
SHAPE00293,46.077766,11.254017,345
SHAPE00293,46.077442,11.253239,346
SHAPE00293,46.077118,11.252862,347
SHAPE00293,46.077038,11.252632,348
SHAPE00293,46.076958,11.252393,349
SHAPE00293,46.076763,11.25215,350
SHAPE00293,46.07658,11.251809,351
SHAPE00293,46.076412,11.25128,352
SHAPE00293,46.07624,11.250979,353
SHAPE00293,46.07619,11.250976,354
SHAPE00293,46.076122,11.25109,355
SHAPE00293,46.07608,11.251239,356
SHAPE00293,46.076023,11.251438,357
SHAPE00293,46.076015,11.251562,358
SHAPE00293,46.07601,11.251808,359
SHAPE00293,46.075962,11.251822,360
SHAPE00293,46.075954,11.25221,361
SHAPE00293,46.075928,11.252667,362
SHAPE00293,46.07586,11.252965,363
SHAPE00293,46.075794,11.253236,364
SHAPE00293,46.07574,11.253626,365
SHAPE00293,46.07569,11.253976,366
SHAPE00293,46.075672,11.254246,367
SHAPE00293,46.07567,11.254421,368
SHAPE00293,46.075684,11.254559,369
SHAPE00293,46.075638,11.254642,370
SHAPE00293,46.075592,11.25465,371
SHAPE00293,46.075554,11.254629,372
SHAPE00293,46.075497,11.254538,373
SHAPE00293,46.07548,11.254326,374
SHAPE00293,46.075462,11.254075,375
SHAPE00293,46.07537,11.253832,376
SHAPE00293,46.075314,11.253704,377
SHAPE00293,46.07482,11.253098,378
SHAPE00293,46.07482,11.253098,379
SHAPE00293,46.07465,11.252884,380
SHAPE00293,46.074627,11.252845,381
SHAPE00293,46.074566,11.252781,382
SHAPE00293,46.07436,11.252496,383
SHAPE00293,46.0743,11.252243,384
SHAPE00293,46.074238,11.251763,385
SHAPE00293,46.07418,11.251528,386
SHAPE00293,46.074097,11.251359,387
SHAPE00293,46.073994,11.251232,388
SHAPE00293,46.073803,11.251041,389
SHAPE00293,46.073685,11.250869,390
SHAPE00293,46.073605,11.250618,391
SHAPE00293,46.07358,11.250382,392
SHAPE00293,46.07358,11.249832,393
SHAPE00293,46.073536,11.249364,394
SHAPE00293,46.073383,11.248208,395
SHAPE00293,46.073383,11.247999,396
SHAPE00293,46.073425,11.247772,397
SHAPE00293,46.073536,11.24751,398
SHAPE00293,46.073555,11.247414,399
SHAPE00293,46.073505,11.247316,400
SHAPE00293,46.07342,11.24732,401
SHAPE00293,46.073368,11.247416,402
SHAPE00293,46.073353,11.247527,403
SHAPE00293,46.073307,11.247653,404
SHAPE00293,46.073242,11.247769,405
SHAPE00293,46.073135,11.247873,406
SHAPE00293,46.073036,11.247902,407
SHAPE00293,46.072903,11.247882,408
SHAPE00293,46.072727,11.247855,409
SHAPE00293,46.072704,11.247852,410
SHAPE00294,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00294,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00294,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00294,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00294,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00294,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00294,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00294,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00294,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00294,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00294,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00294,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00294,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00294,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00294,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00294,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00294,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00294,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00294,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00294,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00294,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00294,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00294,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00294,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00294,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00294,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00294,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00294,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00294,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00294,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00294,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00294,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00294,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00294,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00294,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00294,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00294,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00294,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00294,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00294,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00294,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00294,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00294,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00294,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00294,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00294,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00294,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00294,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00294,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00294,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00294,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00294,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00294,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00294,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00294,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00294,45.886547,11.033046,56
SHAPE00294,45.88652,11.033029,57
SHAPE00294,45.886436,11.033004,58
SHAPE00294,45.885876,11.032923,59
SHAPE00294,45.88559,11.032904,60
SHAPE00294,45.885193,11.032829,61
SHAPE00294,45.88485,11.032769,62
SHAPE00294,45.88482,11.032763,63
SHAPE00294,45.88468,11.032743,64
SHAPE00294,45.883747,11.032603,65
SHAPE00294,45.883595,11.032579,66
SHAPE00294,45.883205,11.032501,67
SHAPE00294,45.882553,11.032375,68
SHAPE00294,45.88221,11.032239,69
SHAPE00294,45.88198,11.032156,70
SHAPE00294,45.88148,11.031962,71
SHAPE00294,45.88135,11.031918,72
SHAPE00294,45.88135,11.031918,73
SHAPE00294,45.88116,11.031848,74
SHAPE00294,45.881077,11.031816,75
SHAPE00294,45.880924,11.031761,76
SHAPE00294,45.88081,11.031664,77
SHAPE00294,45.88076,11.031592,78
SHAPE00294,45.880737,11.031557,79
SHAPE00294,45.88071,11.031459,80
SHAPE00294,45.88066,11.031379,81
SHAPE00294,45.880596,11.031328,82
SHAPE00294,45.880524,11.031312,83
SHAPE00294,45.88045,11.031333,84
SHAPE00294,45.880405,11.031369,85
SHAPE00294,45.880367,11.031422,86
SHAPE00294,45.88034,11.031474,87
SHAPE00294,45.880325,11.031531,88
SHAPE00294,45.880207,11.031698,89
SHAPE00294,45.880096,11.031817,90
SHAPE00294,45.879917,11.031827,91
SHAPE00294,45.879005,11.031865,92
SHAPE00294,45.8779,11.031914,93
SHAPE00294,45.877346,11.031943,94
SHAPE00294,45.87708,11.031992,95
SHAPE00294,45.877052,11.031974,96
SHAPE00294,45.87702,11.031966,97
SHAPE00294,45.876995,11.031971,98
SHAPE00294,45.876965,11.031988,99
SHAPE00294,45.876617,11.032024,100
SHAPE00294,45.87649,11.032007,101
SHAPE00294,45.87592,11.031922,102
SHAPE00294,45.875862,11.031912,103
SHAPE00294,45.875793,11.0319,104
SHAPE00294,45.87561,11.031867,105
SHAPE00294,45.87561,11.031867,106
SHAPE00294,45.875328,11.031816,107
SHAPE00294,45.874523,11.03167,108
SHAPE00294,45.87383,11.031557,109
SHAPE00294,45.87321,11.03144,110
SHAPE00294,45.873108,11.031323,111
SHAPE00294,45.87301,11.031183,112
SHAPE00294,45.872993,11.031138,113
SHAPE00294,45.87297,11.0311,114
SHAPE00294,45.872944,11.031072,115
SHAPE00294,45.872883,11.03093,116
SHAPE00294,45.87284,11.030726,117
SHAPE00294,45.872845,11.030426,118
SHAPE00294,45.872833,11.029164,119
SHAPE00294,45.872856,11.0291,120
SHAPE00294,45.87286,11.029088,121
SHAPE00294,45.872864,11.029074,122
SHAPE00294,45.872868,11.029058,123
SHAPE00294,45.872864,11.029043,124
SHAPE00294,45.872864,11.029036,125
SHAPE00294,45.87286,11.029028,126
SHAPE00294,45.872856,11.029021,127
SHAPE00294,45.872826,11.028955,128
SHAPE00294,45.872818,11.028777,129
SHAPE00294,45.872795,11.027532,130
SHAPE00294,45.872784,11.026323,131
SHAPE00294,45.872776,11.02559,132
SHAPE00294,45.87276,11.024456,133
SHAPE00294,45.87276,11.024337,134
SHAPE00294,45.87276,11.024337,135
SHAPE00294,45.87276,11.02427,136
SHAPE00294,45.87275,11.023262,137
SHAPE00294,45.872746,11.022463,138
SHAPE00294,45.872734,11.022193,139
SHAPE00294,45.872715,11.021965,140
SHAPE00294,45.872684,11.021716,141
SHAPE00294,45.872646,11.021494,142
SHAPE00294,45.87259,11.021136,143
SHAPE00294,45.872574,11.020941,144
SHAPE00294,45.8726,11.020896,145
SHAPE00294,45.87262,11.020844,146
SHAPE00294,45.87264,11.020766,147
SHAPE00294,45.872643,11.020684,148
SHAPE00294,45.87263,11.020604,149
SHAPE00294,45.87261,11.020531,150
SHAPE00294,45.872574,11.020474,151
SHAPE00294,45.872536,11.02043,152
SHAPE00294,45.87249,11.020398,153
SHAPE00294,45.87244,11.020382,154
SHAPE00294,45.87241,11.02038,155
SHAPE00294,45.872375,11.020384,156
SHAPE00294,45.872295,11.020287,157
SHAPE00294,45.87218,11.02007,158
SHAPE00294,45.872032,11.019679,159
SHAPE00294,45.87181,11.019259,160
SHAPE00294,45.87164,11.019001,161
SHAPE00294,45.871197,11.018324,162
SHAPE00294,45.870937,11.017923,163
SHAPE00294,45.870556,11.017313,164
SHAPE00294,45.870506,11.017237,165
SHAPE00294,45.87019,11.016737,166
SHAPE00294,45.87019,11.016737,167
SHAPE00294,45.87015,11.016674,168
SHAPE00294,45.869053,11.014891,169
SHAPE00294,45.86887,11.014535,170
SHAPE00294,45.868813,11.014409,171
SHAPE00294,45.868813,11.014409,172
SHAPE00294,45.868565,11.013825,173
SHAPE00294,45.868443,11.01343,174
SHAPE00294,45.868423,11.013336,175
SHAPE00294,45.868393,11.013167,176
SHAPE00294,45.868378,11.01306,177
SHAPE00294,45.868374,11.01298,178
SHAPE00294,45.868374,11.01287,179
SHAPE00294,45.868385,11.012849,180
SHAPE00294,45.868404,11.012794,181
SHAPE00294,45.868412,11.012733,182
SHAPE00294,45.868404,11.012673,183
SHAPE00294,45.868385,11.012621,184
SHAPE00294,45.86836,11.012577,185
SHAPE00294,45.86832,11.012548,186
SHAPE00294,45.86828,11.012535,187
SHAPE00294,45.86824,11.01254,188
SHAPE00294,45.868187,11.012577,189
SHAPE00294,45.868122,11.012444,190
SHAPE00294,45.868,11.012141,191
SHAPE00294,45.867687,11.011245,192
SHAPE00294,45.867447,11.010715,193
SHAPE00294,45.867382,11.010588,194
SHAPE00294,45.86731,11.010462,195
SHAPE00294,45.86722,11.010305,196
SHAPE00294,45.866825,11.009671,197
SHAPE00294,45.86662,11.009332,198
SHAPE00294,45.86655,11.009212,199
SHAPE00294,45.86653,11.009176,200
SHAPE00294,45.866455,11.009021,201
SHAPE00294,45.866405,11.008918,202
SHAPE00294,45.866367,11.008828,203
SHAPE00294,45.866344,11.008743,204
SHAPE00294,45.86632,11.008604,205
SHAPE00294,45.86631,11.008471,206
SHAPE00294,45.86631,11.008412,207
SHAPE00294,45.86632,11.008353,208
SHAPE00294,45.86636,11.008236,209
SHAPE00294,45.866394,11.008195,210
SHAPE00294,45.86643,11.008146,211
SHAPE00294,45.86645,11.008092,212
SHAPE00294,45.866474,11.008034,213
SHAPE00294,45.86649,11.007971,214
SHAPE00294,45.866497,11.007906,215
SHAPE00294,45.866497,11.007839,216
SHAPE00294,45.866493,11.007773,217
SHAPE00294,45.86648,11.00771,218
SHAPE00294,45.866463,11.007649,219
SHAPE00294,45.86644,11.007593,220
SHAPE00294,45.86641,11.007542,221
SHAPE00294,45.866257,11.007278,222
SHAPE00294,45.865963,11.006845,223
SHAPE00294,45.865707,11.00649,224
SHAPE00294,45.865643,11.006384,225
SHAPE00294,45.865467,11.006092,226
SHAPE00294,45.865067,11.005326,227
SHAPE00294,45.864586,11.004451,228
SHAPE00294,45.86439,11.004167,229
SHAPE00294,45.86409,11.003729,230
SHAPE00294,45.86388,11.003442,231
SHAPE00294,45.863724,11.003276,232
SHAPE00294,45.863567,11.003156,233
SHAPE00294,45.8634,11.003058,234
SHAPE00294,45.862057,11.002366,235
SHAPE00294,45.861942,11.002218,236
SHAPE00294,45.861916,11.002181,237
SHAPE00294,45.861843,11.002032,238
SHAPE00294,45.86184,11.001966,239
SHAPE00294,45.861816,11.001905,240
SHAPE00294,45.86179,11.001855,241
SHAPE00294,45.861748,11.001818,242
SHAPE00294,45.861702,11.001698,243
SHAPE00294,45.861652,11.001554,244
SHAPE00294,45.86166,11.001488,245
SHAPE00294,45.861675,11.001422,246
SHAPE00294,45.861813,11.000912,247
SHAPE00294,45.861847,11.000805,248
SHAPE00294,45.861893,11.00068,249
SHAPE00294,45.86192,11.000616,250
SHAPE00294,45.86192,11.000616,251
SHAPE00294,45.862106,11.000177,252
SHAPE00294,45.86216,11.000036,253
SHAPE00294,45.862198,10.99994,254
SHAPE00294,45.86232,10.999634,255
SHAPE00294,45.86243,10.999344,256
SHAPE00294,45.862762,10.998434,257
SHAPE00294,45.862778,10.998383,258
SHAPE00294,45.86313,10.997467,259
SHAPE00294,45.86315,10.99741,260
SHAPE00294,45.86315,10.99741,261
SHAPE00294,45.863174,10.997345,262
SHAPE00294,45.863453,10.996586,263
SHAPE00294,45.863564,10.996232,264
SHAPE00294,45.86359,10.996122,265
SHAPE00294,45.86361,10.996001,266
SHAPE00294,45.86362,10.995779,267
SHAPE00294,45.863575,10.995526,268
SHAPE00294,45.863445,10.995214,269
SHAPE00294,45.86294,10.994555,270
SHAPE00294,45.86242,10.993843,271
SHAPE00294,45.86233,10.993752,272
SHAPE00294,45.86223,10.993675,273
SHAPE00294,45.86211,10.99361,274
SHAPE00294,45.862,10.993566,275
SHAPE00294,45.8619,10.993539,276
SHAPE00294,45.861805,10.993526,277
SHAPE00294,45.861534,10.993492,278
SHAPE00294,45.861454,10.993475,279
SHAPE00294,45.861435,10.993467,280
SHAPE00294,45.861374,10.993442,281
SHAPE00294,45.861248,10.993359,282
SHAPE00294,45.86115,10.993264,283
SHAPE00294,45.86112,10.993228,284
SHAPE00294,45.86109,10.993185,285
SHAPE00294,45.86103,10.993091,286
SHAPE00294,45.860455,10.991934,287
SHAPE00294,45.860188,10.991475,288
SHAPE00294,45.860146,10.991433,289
SHAPE00294,45.860046,10.991339,290
SHAPE00294,45.860046,10.991339,291
SHAPE00294,45.859882,10.991186,292
SHAPE00294,45.859047,10.990681,293
SHAPE00294,45.858788,10.990528,294
SHAPE00294,45.858765,10.990515,295
SHAPE00294,45.857136,10.989562,296
SHAPE00294,45.85713,10.989484,297
SHAPE00294,45.85679,10.989066,298
SHAPE00294,45.85679,10.989066,299
SHAPE00294,45.85675,10.989018,300
SHAPE00294,45.856594,10.988826,301
SHAPE00294,45.856567,10.98897,302
SHAPE00294,45.856552,10.989037,303
SHAPE00294,45.85653,10.989081,304
SHAPE00294,45.85649,10.989124,305
SHAPE00294,45.85646,10.989149,306
SHAPE00294,45.856426,10.989163,307
SHAPE00294,45.856346,10.989182,308
SHAPE00294,45.856052,10.989032,309
SHAPE00294,45.855923,10.988946,310
SHAPE00294,45.855797,10.988846,311
SHAPE00294,45.85575,10.988801,312
SHAPE00294,45.855705,10.988755,313
SHAPE00294,45.855637,10.988674,314
SHAPE00294,45.855614,10.988648,315
SHAPE00294,45.85559,10.988619,316
SHAPE00294,45.85554,10.988558,317
SHAPE00294,45.855522,10.988528,318
SHAPE00294,45.85539,10.988312,319
SHAPE00294,45.85516,10.987913,320
SHAPE00294,45.854893,10.98746,321
SHAPE00294,45.854813,10.987312,322
SHAPE00294,45.854748,10.987181,323
SHAPE00294,45.854664,10.986967,324
SHAPE00294,45.85458,10.986687,325
SHAPE00294,45.85457,10.986648,326
SHAPE00294,45.854504,10.986365,327
SHAPE00294,45.85447,10.986103,328
SHAPE00294,45.854393,10.985558,329
SHAPE00294,45.854324,10.98501,330
SHAPE00294,45.85421,10.984131,331
SHAPE00294,45.854168,10.983763,332
SHAPE00294,45.854137,10.983513,333
SHAPE00294,45.854103,10.983257,334
SHAPE00294,45.85409,10.983182,335
SHAPE00294,45.854034,10.982833,336
SHAPE00294,45.853985,10.982592,337
SHAPE00294,45.853947,10.982411,338
SHAPE00294,45.85389,10.982208,339
SHAPE00294,45.853806,10.981962,340
SHAPE00294,45.85378,10.981897,341
SHAPE00294,45.853706,10.981713,342
SHAPE00294,45.85369,10.981676,343
SHAPE00294,45.853683,10.981653,344
SHAPE00294,45.85347,10.981087,345
SHAPE00294,45.85326,10.980552,346
SHAPE00294,45.85321,10.980436,347
SHAPE00294,45.853165,10.980339,348
SHAPE00294,45.853085,10.980225,349
SHAPE00294,45.853,10.980123,350
SHAPE00294,45.852905,10.980041,351
SHAPE00294,45.85275,10.979929,352
SHAPE00294,45.852722,10.979916,353
SHAPE00294,45.85251,10.979799,354
SHAPE00294,45.852486,10.979788,355
SHAPE00294,45.85222,10.97963,356
SHAPE00294,45.852165,10.979592,357
SHAPE00294,45.852016,10.979497,358
SHAPE00294,45.85198,10.979467,359
SHAPE00294,45.851944,10.979437,360
SHAPE00294,45.851917,10.979406,361
SHAPE00294,45.851864,10.979337,362
SHAPE00294,45.851795,10.979223,363
SHAPE00294,45.851776,10.979195,364
SHAPE00294,45.85172,10.979114,365
SHAPE00294,45.851696,10.979068,366
SHAPE00294,45.851612,10.978929,367
SHAPE00294,45.851578,10.978865,368
SHAPE00294,45.851547,10.978811,369
SHAPE00294,45.851547,10.978811,370
SHAPE00294,45.851513,10.97875,371
SHAPE00294,45.85144,10.978605,372
SHAPE00294,45.851364,10.97849,373
SHAPE00294,45.85133,10.978433,374
SHAPE00294,45.851215,10.97825,375
SHAPE00294,45.85113,10.978104,376
SHAPE00294,45.851044,10.977944,377
SHAPE00294,45.851025,10.977909,378
SHAPE00294,45.850967,10.97781,379
SHAPE00294,45.850933,10.977731,380
SHAPE00294,45.850903,10.977644,381
SHAPE00294,45.850872,10.977503,382
SHAPE00294,45.850838,10.977284,383
SHAPE00294,45.850822,10.977093,384
SHAPE00294,45.850826,10.976871,385
SHAPE00294,45.850826,10.976856,386
SHAPE00294,45.850845,10.976643,387
SHAPE00294,45.85091,10.976217,388
SHAPE00294,45.851006,10.975455,389
SHAPE00294,45.851086,10.974838,390
SHAPE00294,45.851135,10.974593,391
SHAPE00294,45.8512,10.974352,392
SHAPE00294,45.85121,10.974316,393
SHAPE00294,45.851215,10.974275,394
SHAPE00294,45.851276,10.973703,395
SHAPE00294,45.851376,10.973235,396
SHAPE00294,45.851597,10.972616,397
SHAPE00294,45.85167,10.972445,398
SHAPE00294,45.851833,10.972049,399
SHAPE00294,45.851833,10.972049,400
SHAPE00294,45.852062,10.971505,401
SHAPE00294,45.85207,10.971484,402
SHAPE00294,45.852352,10.970753,403
SHAPE00294,45.852436,10.970543,404
SHAPE00294,45.85245,10.970508,405
SHAPE00294,45.852524,10.970325,406
SHAPE00294,45.85259,10.970149,407
SHAPE00294,45.85317,10.968691,408
SHAPE00294,45.853233,10.968545,409
SHAPE00294,45.85339,10.968103,410
SHAPE00294,45.853497,10.967813,411
SHAPE00294,45.853596,10.967516,412
SHAPE00294,45.853596,10.967516,413
SHAPE00294,45.853615,10.967465,414
SHAPE00294,45.853657,10.967273,415
SHAPE00294,45.853695,10.967096,416
SHAPE00294,45.85372,10.966764,417
SHAPE00294,45.853683,10.966064,418
SHAPE00294,45.85363,10.965144,419
SHAPE00294,45.85362,10.964933,420
SHAPE00294,45.853596,10.964272,421
SHAPE00294,45.85366,10.963554,422
SHAPE00294,45.85384,10.961973,423
SHAPE00294,45.853867,10.961433,424
SHAPE00294,45.85383,10.959575,425
SHAPE00294,45.853855,10.959114,426
SHAPE00294,45.85389,10.958848,427
SHAPE00294,45.853996,10.958323,428
SHAPE00294,45.854095,10.957947,429
SHAPE00294,45.854374,10.9571,430
SHAPE00294,45.854416,10.95695,431
SHAPE00294,45.854477,10.956726,432
SHAPE00294,45.854546,10.956408,433
SHAPE00294,45.854588,10.95607,434
SHAPE00294,45.854607,10.95586,435
SHAPE00294,45.854618,10.955782,436
SHAPE00294,45.854626,10.955687,437
SHAPE00294,45.854633,10.955513,438
SHAPE00294,45.854633,10.955343,439
SHAPE00294,45.854572,10.95482,440
SHAPE00294,45.854507,10.954373,441
SHAPE00294,45.8543,10.953075,442
SHAPE00294,45.854286,10.95293,443
SHAPE00294,45.854282,10.952789,444
SHAPE00294,45.85428,10.952622,445
SHAPE00294,45.854282,10.952456,446
SHAPE00294,45.85431,10.952085,447
SHAPE00294,45.854443,10.951062,448
SHAPE00294,45.85467,10.949212,449
SHAPE00294,45.85467,10.949212,450
SHAPE00294,45.854675,10.949173,451
SHAPE00294,45.85503,10.946424,452
SHAPE00294,45.85503,10.946424,453
SHAPE00294,45.855038,10.946356,454
SHAPE00294,45.85505,10.946228,455
SHAPE00294,45.855484,10.942694,456
SHAPE00294,45.855503,10.94252,457
SHAPE00294,45.855515,10.942365,458
SHAPE00294,45.85551,10.942232,459
SHAPE00294,45.85551,10.942085,460
SHAPE00294,45.8555,10.941931,461
SHAPE00294,45.85548,10.941798,462
SHAPE00294,45.855453,10.941666,463
SHAPE00294,45.85539,10.941403,464
SHAPE00294,45.8553,10.941089,465
SHAPE00294,45.854767,10.939178,466
SHAPE00294,45.854485,10.93822,467
SHAPE00294,45.85424,10.937426,468
SHAPE00294,45.85422,10.937328,469
SHAPE00294,45.85421,10.937227,470
SHAPE00294,45.854164,10.936876,471
SHAPE00294,45.854145,10.936511,472
SHAPE00294,45.854153,10.93635,473
SHAPE00294,45.85418,10.936179,474
SHAPE00294,45.854267,10.935736,475
SHAPE00294,45.854446,10.934974,476
SHAPE00294,45.854538,10.934559,477
SHAPE00294,45.854546,10.934518,478
SHAPE00294,45.85456,10.934524,479
SHAPE00294,45.85456,10.934524,480
SHAPE00294,45.854546,10.934518,481
SHAPE00294,45.85463,10.93414,482
SHAPE00294,45.854652,10.934036,483
SHAPE00294,45.85484,10.933211,484
SHAPE00294,45.854893,10.932967,485
SHAPE00294,45.854965,10.932694,486
SHAPE00294,45.85504,10.932456,487
SHAPE00294,45.855106,10.932283,488
SHAPE00294,45.85515,10.932216,489
SHAPE00294,45.855186,10.932206,490
SHAPE00294,45.85522,10.932187,491
SHAPE00294,45.855255,10.932158,492
SHAPE00294,45.855286,10.932122,493
SHAPE00294,45.85531,10.932077,494
SHAPE00294,45.85533,10.931988,495
SHAPE00294,45.855335,10.931891,496
SHAPE00294,45.855324,10.931822,497
SHAPE00294,45.8553,10.931759,498
SHAPE00294,45.855267,10.931706,499
SHAPE00294,45.85526,10.931623,500
SHAPE00294,45.85527,10.931449,501
SHAPE00294,45.855312,10.931141,502
SHAPE00294,45.855354,10.930948,503
SHAPE00294,45.85548,10.93041,504
SHAPE00294,45.85549,10.930362,505
SHAPE00294,45.855526,10.930202,506
SHAPE00294,45.85557,10.930013,507
SHAPE00294,45.855625,10.92977,508
SHAPE00294,45.855625,10.92977,509
SHAPE00294,45.855816,10.928939,510
SHAPE00294,45.855816,10.928931,511
SHAPE00294,45.85593,10.928408,512
SHAPE00294,45.855965,10.928255,513
SHAPE00294,45.855984,10.928166,514
SHAPE00294,45.856087,10.927668,515
SHAPE00294,45.85648,10.925856,516
SHAPE00294,45.856785,10.924614,517
SHAPE00294,45.85734,10.922163,518
SHAPE00294,45.857506,10.921443,519
SHAPE00294,45.85756,10.921273,520
SHAPE00294,45.8576,10.921161,521
SHAPE00294,45.85762,10.921112,522
SHAPE00294,45.85764,10.921064,523
SHAPE00294,45.85767,10.920995,524
SHAPE00294,45.85771,10.920909,525
SHAPE00294,45.857758,10.920823,526
SHAPE00294,45.85783,10.920722,527
SHAPE00294,45.85786,10.920686,528
SHAPE00294,45.857983,10.920522,529
SHAPE00294,45.85803,10.920478,530
SHAPE00294,45.85809,10.920423,531
SHAPE00294,45.858208,10.920322,532
SHAPE00294,45.858364,10.920188,533
SHAPE00294,45.8585,10.920069,534
SHAPE00294,45.860622,10.91828,535
SHAPE00294,45.861355,10.917645,536
SHAPE00294,45.861523,10.917515,537
SHAPE00294,45.8617,10.9174,538
SHAPE00294,45.862034,10.917222,539
SHAPE00294,45.862602,10.917023,540
SHAPE00294,45.863384,10.916783,541
SHAPE00294,45.863583,10.916724,542
SHAPE00294,45.86379,10.916671,543
SHAPE00294,45.863968,10.916609,544
SHAPE00294,45.864124,10.916547,545
SHAPE00294,45.86426,10.916469,546
SHAPE00294,45.8644,10.916361,547
SHAPE00294,45.864693,10.916085,548
SHAPE00294,45.86498,10.915783,549
SHAPE00294,45.865555,10.915192,550
SHAPE00294,45.86568,10.915088,551
SHAPE00294,45.86581,10.914997,552
SHAPE00294,45.86597,10.914907,553
SHAPE00294,45.866135,10.914845,554
SHAPE00294,45.8665,10.914759,555
SHAPE00294,45.867157,10.914707,556
SHAPE00294,45.867634,10.914664,557
SHAPE00294,45.8677,10.914644,558
SHAPE00294,45.867767,10.914606,559
SHAPE00294,45.867832,10.914566,560
SHAPE00294,45.867893,10.914507,561
SHAPE00294,45.867935,10.914442,562
SHAPE00294,45.867977,10.914359,563
SHAPE00294,45.868008,10.914264,564
SHAPE00294,45.868027,10.914162,565
SHAPE00294,45.86811,10.913297,566
SHAPE00294,45.86814,10.913147,567
SHAPE00294,45.86818,10.913005,568
SHAPE00294,45.868324,10.912643,569
SHAPE00294,45.868713,10.911849,570
SHAPE00294,45.86888,10.911419,571
SHAPE00294,45.868923,10.911135,572
SHAPE00294,45.868935,10.911016,573
SHAPE00294,45.86893,10.910895,574
SHAPE00294,45.868896,10.910694,575
SHAPE00294,45.86883,10.910494,576
SHAPE00294,45.868626,10.909893,577
SHAPE00294,45.86845,10.909401,578
SHAPE00294,45.868366,10.909142,579
SHAPE00294,45.868313,10.908883,580
SHAPE00294,45.868263,10.908587,581
SHAPE00294,45.868202,10.9081,582
SHAPE00294,45.868176,10.90772,583
SHAPE00294,45.868183,10.907559,584
SHAPE00294,45.868202,10.907435,585
SHAPE00294,45.86824,10.907293,586
SHAPE00294,45.868324,10.907127,587
SHAPE00294,45.868393,10.907036,588
SHAPE00294,45.868454,10.906977,589
SHAPE00294,45.868515,10.90693,590
SHAPE00294,45.868603,10.906889,591
SHAPE00294,45.86868,10.906883,592
SHAPE00294,45.86876,10.906883,593
SHAPE00294,45.868816,10.906889,594
SHAPE00294,45.86888,10.90691,595
SHAPE00294,45.868954,10.90695,596
SHAPE00294,45.869022,10.907006,597
SHAPE00294,45.86923,10.907211,598
SHAPE00294,45.86958,10.907531,599
SHAPE00294,45.86969,10.907602,600
SHAPE00294,45.8698,10.907657,601
SHAPE00294,45.870056,10.907722,602
SHAPE00294,45.870552,10.907843,603
SHAPE00294,45.870823,10.907887,604
SHAPE00294,45.8709,10.907892,605
SHAPE00294,45.871105,10.907922,606
SHAPE00294,45.87118,10.907916,607
SHAPE00294,45.871296,10.907901,608
SHAPE00294,45.871414,10.907863,609
SHAPE00294,45.871746,10.907757,610
SHAPE00294,45.873203,10.907219,611
SHAPE00294,45.873333,10.907164,612
SHAPE00294,45.873398,10.907126,613
SHAPE00294,45.873512,10.907063,614
SHAPE00294,45.873608,10.906959,615
SHAPE00294,45.873642,10.906915,616
SHAPE00294,45.873688,10.906857,617
SHAPE00294,45.87384,10.906619,618
SHAPE00294,45.873966,10.906414,619
SHAPE00294,45.87399,10.906378,620
SHAPE00294,45.87399,10.906378,621
SHAPE00294,45.874344,10.905774,622
SHAPE00294,45.874424,10.905672,623
SHAPE00294,45.874477,10.905614,624
SHAPE00294,45.874588,10.905532,625
SHAPE00294,45.874725,10.905457,626
SHAPE00294,45.875492,10.905239,627
SHAPE00294,45.875816,10.905166,628
SHAPE00294,45.875957,10.90511,629
SHAPE00294,45.876076,10.905037,630
SHAPE00294,45.876205,10.904922,631
SHAPE00294,45.876366,10.904734,632
SHAPE00294,45.8765,10.904513,633
SHAPE00294,45.876743,10.903972,634
SHAPE00294,45.87696,10.903481,635
SHAPE00294,45.877316,10.902713,636
SHAPE00294,45.877647,10.901964,637
SHAPE00294,45.87768,10.90188,638
SHAPE00294,45.877724,10.90178,639
SHAPE00294,45.87775,10.901706,640
SHAPE00294,45.877815,10.90149,641
SHAPE00294,45.877884,10.901196,642
SHAPE00294,45.877907,10.901094,643
SHAPE00294,45.877956,10.899741,644
SHAPE00294,45.877964,10.899458,645
SHAPE00294,45.877968,10.898823,646
SHAPE00294,45.877975,10.898547,647
SHAPE00294,45.877987,10.897985,648
SHAPE00294,45.877987,10.897932,649
SHAPE00294,45.87799,10.897809,650
SHAPE00294,45.878,10.897455,651
SHAPE00294,45.87801,10.897107,652
SHAPE00294,45.87801,10.897056,653
SHAPE00294,45.87802,10.89679,654
SHAPE00294,45.87803,10.896636,655
SHAPE00294,45.878033,10.896265,656
SHAPE00294,45.878036,10.896043,657
SHAPE00294,45.878036,10.895982,658
SHAPE00294,45.87804,10.895936,659
SHAPE00294,45.87805,10.895552,660
SHAPE00294,45.878056,10.895368,661
SHAPE00294,45.87806,10.895206,662
SHAPE00294,45.878067,10.894931,663
SHAPE00294,45.87807,10.894866,664
SHAPE00294,45.87807,10.894789,665
SHAPE00294,45.878075,10.894591,666
SHAPE00294,45.878082,10.894463,667
SHAPE00294,45.878086,10.894271,668
SHAPE00294,45.878098,10.894094,669
SHAPE00294,45.878113,10.893982,670
SHAPE00294,45.878128,10.893843,671
SHAPE00294,45.87813,10.893815,672
SHAPE00294,45.87817,10.893604,673
SHAPE00294,45.878334,10.892703,674
SHAPE00294,45.878365,10.892533,675
SHAPE00294,45.878403,10.892316,676
SHAPE00294,45.878433,10.892096,677
SHAPE00294,45.87845,10.892022,678
SHAPE00294,45.87846,10.891806,679
SHAPE00294,45.87847,10.891479,680
SHAPE00294,45.87846,10.891009,681
SHAPE00294,45.87846,10.890912,682
SHAPE00294,45.878456,10.890668,683
SHAPE00294,45.878456,10.890668,684
SHAPE00294,45.878452,10.890405,685
SHAPE00294,45.87845,10.889997,686
SHAPE00294,45.878433,10.889359,687
SHAPE00294,45.878456,10.889274,688
SHAPE00294,45.878475,10.889204,689
SHAPE00294,45.878506,10.889134,690
SHAPE00294,45.87851,10.889124,691
SHAPE00294,45.87856,10.889043,692
SHAPE00294,45.878586,10.889005,693
SHAPE00294,45.878616,10.888989,694
SHAPE00294,45.878643,10.88897,695
SHAPE00294,45.87867,10.888945,696
SHAPE00294,45.878693,10.888893,697
SHAPE00294,45.8787,10.888829,698
SHAPE00294,45.878704,10.888721,699
SHAPE00294,45.878704,10.888618,700
SHAPE00294,45.8787,10.888535,701
SHAPE00294,45.87868,10.888465,702
SHAPE00294,45.878654,10.888407,703
SHAPE00294,45.87862,10.888367,704
SHAPE00294,45.87859,10.888348,705
SHAPE00294,45.878555,10.888338,706
SHAPE00294,45.878525,10.888341,707
SHAPE00294,45.878498,10.888287,708
SHAPE00294,45.878483,10.888244,709
SHAPE00294,45.878468,10.888165,710
SHAPE00294,45.878464,10.888062,711
SHAPE00294,45.87848,10.888001,712
SHAPE00294,45.878494,10.887952,713
SHAPE00294,45.878525,10.887874,714
SHAPE00294,45.878563,10.887796,715
SHAPE00294,45.87861,10.887728,716
SHAPE00294,45.87866,10.887662,717
SHAPE00294,45.878716,10.887608,718
SHAPE00294,45.878754,10.88758,719
SHAPE00294,45.878807,10.887549,720
SHAPE00294,45.878872,10.887525,721
SHAPE00294,45.87892,10.887513,722
SHAPE00294,45.878967,10.887508,723
SHAPE00294,45.879017,10.887506,724
SHAPE00294,45.879086,10.887509,725
SHAPE00294,45.87921,10.887533,726
SHAPE00294,45.879284,10.887543,727
SHAPE00294,45.879353,10.887549,728
SHAPE00294,45.87942,10.887549,729
SHAPE00294,45.879486,10.887537,730
SHAPE00294,45.879574,10.887489,731
SHAPE00294,45.87963,10.887424,732
SHAPE00294,45.879677,10.887341,733
SHAPE00294,45.879734,10.887147,734
SHAPE00294,45.87979,10.886917,735
SHAPE00294,45.87989,10.886543,736
SHAPE00294,45.87995,10.886371,737
SHAPE00294,45.88007,10.88616,738
SHAPE00294,45.8803,10.885822,739
SHAPE00294,45.88042,10.885633,740
SHAPE00294,45.880535,10.885439,741
SHAPE00294,45.880577,10.885334,742
SHAPE00294,45.88059,10.885267,743
SHAPE00294,45.88059,10.885195,744
SHAPE00294,45.880573,10.885088,745
SHAPE00294,45.880535,10.884981,746
SHAPE00294,45.88047,10.884914,747
SHAPE00294,45.880398,10.884879,748
SHAPE00294,45.880325,10.884871,749
SHAPE00294,45.88026,10.884891,750
SHAPE00294,45.880215,10.884914,751
SHAPE00294,45.880173,10.884953,752
SHAPE00294,45.88014,10.884997,753
SHAPE00294,45.880085,10.885068,754
SHAPE00294,45.88001,10.885212,755
SHAPE00294,45.87989,10.885426,756
SHAPE00294,45.87972,10.885754,757
SHAPE00294,45.879402,10.886374,758
SHAPE00294,45.879364,10.88643,759
SHAPE00294,45.879253,10.886526,760
SHAPE00294,45.879215,10.886553,761
SHAPE00294,45.87915,10.886583,762
SHAPE00294,45.879025,10.886602,763
SHAPE00294,45.87892,10.886581,764
SHAPE00294,45.878845,10.886556,765
SHAPE00294,45.878757,10.886501,766
SHAPE00294,45.87867,10.886397,767
SHAPE00294,45.878597,10.886266,768
SHAPE00294,45.878403,10.885736,769
SHAPE00294,45.87829,10.885469,770
SHAPE00294,45.87818,10.885222,771
SHAPE00294,45.878036,10.885005,772
SHAPE00294,45.87654,10.883587,773
SHAPE00294,45.875916,10.883009,774
SHAPE00294,45.875183,10.882299,775
SHAPE00294,45.874866,10.881949,776
SHAPE00294,45.874554,10.881598,777
SHAPE00294,45.87433,10.881315,778
SHAPE00294,45.87411,10.881013,779
SHAPE00294,45.8737,10.880427,780
SHAPE00294,45.872864,10.879257,781
SHAPE00294,45.871204,10.876945,782
SHAPE00294,45.87098,10.876628,783
SHAPE00294,45.870926,10.876493,784
SHAPE00294,45.870895,10.87641,785
SHAPE00294,45.87085,10.876221,786
SHAPE00294,45.870865,10.876177,787
SHAPE00294,45.870872,10.876127,788
SHAPE00294,45.870872,10.876101,789
SHAPE00294,45.87096,10.875843,790
SHAPE00294,45.871006,10.87572,791
SHAPE00294,45.871048,10.875631,792
SHAPE00294,45.87106,10.875614,793
SHAPE00294,45.871105,10.875543,794
SHAPE00294,45.871105,10.875543,795
SHAPE00294,45.871124,10.875508,796
SHAPE00294,45.871265,10.875326,797
SHAPE00294,45.871315,10.875275,798
SHAPE00294,45.871365,10.875236,799
SHAPE00294,45.8714,10.875218,800
SHAPE00294,45.871563,10.875127,801
SHAPE00294,45.8718,10.87499,802
SHAPE00294,45.871857,10.874953,803
SHAPE00294,45.87189,10.874932,804
SHAPE00294,45.871918,10.874916,805
SHAPE00294,45.872066,10.874811,806
SHAPE00294,45.872105,10.874785,807
SHAPE00294,45.872147,10.874758,808
SHAPE00294,45.872192,10.874727,809
SHAPE00294,45.872417,10.874578,810
SHAPE00294,45.872597,10.874459,811
SHAPE00294,45.87264,10.874433,812
SHAPE00294,45.872746,10.874371,813
SHAPE00294,45.87303,10.874196,814
SHAPE00294,45.873207,10.874089,815
SHAPE00294,45.873398,10.873999,816
SHAPE00294,45.87375,10.873792,817
SHAPE00294,45.873947,10.873673,818
SHAPE00294,45.874134,10.873541,819
SHAPE00294,45.874268,10.873432,820
SHAPE00294,45.874382,10.87332,821
SHAPE00294,45.874447,10.873253,822
SHAPE00294,45.874462,10.87324,823
SHAPE00294,45.874832,10.872828,824
SHAPE00294,45.874844,10.872816,825
SHAPE00294,45.874863,10.872793,826
SHAPE00294,45.874897,10.872753,827
SHAPE00294,45.8751,10.8725,828
SHAPE00294,45.875202,10.872352,829
SHAPE00294,45.87524,10.872292,830
SHAPE00294,45.87534,10.872115,831
SHAPE00294,45.87538,10.872043,832
SHAPE00294,45.875496,10.871841,833
SHAPE00294,45.875515,10.871809,834
SHAPE00294,45.87565,10.871576,835
SHAPE00294,45.875755,10.87139,836
SHAPE00294,45.875786,10.871348,837
SHAPE00294,45.876034,10.870983,838
SHAPE00294,45.876095,10.870895,839
SHAPE00294,45.876114,10.870869,840
SHAPE00294,45.876236,10.87085,841
SHAPE00294,45.876324,10.870839,842
SHAPE00294,45.876347,10.870838,843
SHAPE00294,45.876373,10.870863,844
SHAPE00294,45.876408,10.870875,845
SHAPE00294,45.87644,10.870875,846
SHAPE00294,45.87647,10.870863,847
SHAPE00294,45.8765,10.870839,848
SHAPE00294,45.876522,10.870805,849
SHAPE00294,45.876537,10.870763,850
SHAPE00294,45.876545,10.870717,851
SHAPE00294,45.876545,10.87067,852
SHAPE00294,45.876534,10.870625,853
SHAPE00294,45.876545,10.870479,854
SHAPE00294,45.87656,10.870399,855
SHAPE00294,45.8766,10.870251,856
SHAPE00294,45.876762,10.869899,857
SHAPE00294,45.876762,10.869899,858
SHAPE00294,45.876793,10.869838,859
SHAPE00294,45.876865,10.869615,860
SHAPE00294,45.876926,10.869434,861
SHAPE00294,45.87696,10.869338,862
SHAPE00294,45.876965,10.869326,863
SHAPE00294,45.877033,10.869138,864
SHAPE00294,45.87721,10.868609,865
SHAPE00294,45.87725,10.868467,866
SHAPE00294,45.877483,10.867764,867
SHAPE00294,45.877544,10.867511,868
SHAPE00294,45.87758,10.867288,869
SHAPE00294,45.877567,10.866924,870
SHAPE00294,45.87755,10.866629,871
SHAPE00294,45.87714,10.864182,872
SHAPE00294,45.87699,10.863626,873
SHAPE00294,45.876904,10.863349,874
SHAPE00294,45.876835,10.863073,875
SHAPE00294,45.876804,10.862848,876
SHAPE00294,45.87677,10.862477,877
SHAPE00294,45.876713,10.861981,878
SHAPE00294,45.876648,10.860883,879
SHAPE00294,45.876617,10.860573,880
SHAPE00294,45.876453,10.859742,881
SHAPE00294,45.876396,10.859471,882
SHAPE00294,45.87637,10.859334,883
SHAPE00294,45.87636,10.859257,884
SHAPE00294,45.876358,10.859171,885
SHAPE00294,45.876358,10.85905,886
SHAPE00294,45.87636,10.858973,887
SHAPE00294,45.876373,10.8589,888
SHAPE00294,45.876396,10.858791,889
SHAPE00294,45.876423,10.858704,890
SHAPE00294,45.876465,10.858604,891
SHAPE00294,45.876507,10.858489,892
SHAPE00294,45.876568,10.858396,893
SHAPE00294,45.87669,10.858255,894
SHAPE00294,45.87763,10.857856,895
SHAPE00294,45.878113,10.857614,896
SHAPE00294,45.878296,10.857541,897
SHAPE00294,45.878307,10.857536,898
SHAPE00294,45.87843,10.857488,899
SHAPE00294,45.87849,10.857462,900
SHAPE00294,45.878727,10.857366,901
SHAPE00294,45.87886,10.857301,902
SHAPE00294,45.878952,10.857244,903
SHAPE00294,45.879032,10.857183,904
SHAPE00294,45.87921,10.857046,905
SHAPE00294,45.87936,10.856915,906
SHAPE00294,45.87938,10.856897,907
SHAPE00294,45.879524,10.856744,908
SHAPE00294,45.879654,10.856606,909
SHAPE00294,45.87968,10.856582,910
SHAPE00294,45.879738,10.85652,911
SHAPE00294,45.87981,10.856446,912
SHAPE00294,45.879974,10.856271,913
SHAPE00294,45.879974,10.856271,914
SHAPE00294,45.880093,10.856148,915
SHAPE00294,45.88015,10.856086,916
SHAPE00294,45.880245,10.855982,917
SHAPE00294,45.88051,10.855704,918
SHAPE00294,45.880527,10.855685,919
SHAPE00294,45.880573,10.855634,920
SHAPE00294,45.880756,10.855442,921
SHAPE00294,45.881104,10.855075,922
SHAPE00294,45.881138,10.855034,923
SHAPE00294,45.88122,10.854949,924
SHAPE00294,45.881554,10.854608,925
SHAPE00294,45.881603,10.854557,926
SHAPE00294,45.88182,10.854328,927
SHAPE00294,45.881977,10.854152,928
SHAPE00294,45.881992,10.854143,929
SHAPE00294,45.882015,10.854122,930
SHAPE00294,45.88211,10.854126,931
SHAPE00294,45.88213,10.854128,932
SHAPE00294,45.882153,10.854136,933
SHAPE00294,45.882206,10.854163,934
SHAPE00294,45.882225,10.854184,935
SHAPE00294,45.882244,10.8542,936
SHAPE00294,45.882263,10.854209,937
SHAPE00294,45.882282,10.854211,938
SHAPE00294,45.8823,10.854207,939
SHAPE00294,45.882324,10.854193,940
SHAPE00294,45.882347,10.854169,941
SHAPE00294,45.882362,10.854136,942
SHAPE00294,45.88237,10.854099,943
SHAPE00294,45.882374,10.854071,944
SHAPE00294,45.88237,10.854042,945
SHAPE00294,45.882362,10.854015,946
SHAPE00294,45.88235,10.853992,947
SHAPE00294,45.88237,10.853907,948
SHAPE00294,45.882385,10.853834,949
SHAPE00294,45.88241,10.853735,950
SHAPE00294,45.88242,10.853711,951
SHAPE00294,45.882595,10.853477,952
SHAPE00294,45.88279,10.853212,953
SHAPE00294,45.88284,10.853144,954
SHAPE00294,45.882935,10.852987,955
SHAPE00294,45.88294,10.85298,956
SHAPE00294,45.883015,10.852856,957
SHAPE00294,45.883057,10.852796,958
SHAPE00294,45.88312,10.85269,959
SHAPE00294,45.88312,10.85269,960
SHAPE00294,45.883133,10.852668,961
SHAPE00294,45.88327,10.852413,962
SHAPE00294,45.88328,10.852394,963
SHAPE00294,45.88347,10.852051,964
SHAPE00294,45.883488,10.852015,965
SHAPE00294,45.883556,10.851896,966
SHAPE00294,45.883656,10.851715,967
SHAPE00294,45.883663,10.851702,968
SHAPE00294,45.883682,10.851663,969
SHAPE00294,45.88383,10.851397,970
SHAPE00294,45.883854,10.851357,971
SHAPE00294,45.88387,10.851324,972
SHAPE00294,45.883884,10.851295,973
SHAPE00294,45.88415,10.85078,974
SHAPE00294,45.8842,10.850688,975
SHAPE00294,45.88421,10.850668,976
SHAPE00294,45.884247,10.850601,977
SHAPE00294,45.884254,10.850582,978
SHAPE00294,45.884274,10.850542,979
SHAPE00294,45.88443,10.850244,980
SHAPE00294,45.8845,10.850113,981
SHAPE00294,45.88467,10.849763,982
SHAPE00294,45.884705,10.849696,983
SHAPE00294,45.884766,10.849565,984
SHAPE00294,45.88477,10.849552,985
SHAPE00294,45.885063,10.84882,986
SHAPE00294,45.885147,10.848591,987
SHAPE00294,45.885227,10.84838,988
SHAPE00294,45.88524,10.848343,989
SHAPE00294,45.885265,10.848236,990
SHAPE00294,45.885307,10.848076,991
SHAPE00294,45.885365,10.847863,992
SHAPE00294,45.885452,10.84752,993
SHAPE00294,45.885513,10.847296,994
SHAPE00294,45.88554,10.847192,995
SHAPE00294,45.885563,10.847108,996
SHAPE00294,45.88559,10.847018,997
SHAPE00294,45.8856,10.846967,998
SHAPE00294,45.885616,10.846916,999
SHAPE00294,45.885666,10.846728,1000
SHAPE00294,45.885677,10.846677,1001
SHAPE00294,45.88571,10.846545,1002
SHAPE00294,45.88571,10.846545,1003
SHAPE00294,45.88577,10.846338,1004
SHAPE00294,45.885853,10.846009,1005
SHAPE00294,45.885895,10.845867,1006
SHAPE00294,45.885952,10.845691,1007
SHAPE00294,45.885967,10.845649,1008
SHAPE00294,45.886013,10.845465,1009
SHAPE00294,45.886093,10.845495,1010
SHAPE00294,45.886356,10.845593,1011
SHAPE00294,45.88637,10.845598,1012
SHAPE00294,45.886433,10.845621,1013
SHAPE00294,45.886887,10.845791,1014
SHAPE00294,45.886917,10.845802,1015
SHAPE00294,45.886955,10.845817,1016
SHAPE00294,45.887035,10.845846,1017
SHAPE00294,45.887077,10.845861,1018
SHAPE00294,45.887146,10.845885,1019
SHAPE00294,45.88756,10.846045,1020
SHAPE00294,45.88757,10.846049,1021
SHAPE00294,45.887638,10.846074,1022
SHAPE00294,45.8877,10.846093,1023
SHAPE00294,45.88797,10.846196,1024
SHAPE00294,45.888115,10.846248,1025
SHAPE00294,45.888126,10.846251,1026
SHAPE00294,45.888153,10.846254,1027
SHAPE00294,45.888184,10.846251,1028
SHAPE00294,45.888245,10.846237,1029
SHAPE00294,45.88834,10.846209,1030
SHAPE00294,45.88837,10.846198,1031
SHAPE00294,45.888584,10.846091,1032
SHAPE00294,45.88862,10.846074,1033
SHAPE00294,45.88869,10.846042,1034
SHAPE00294,45.88869,10.846042,1035
SHAPE00294,45.88872,10.846028,1036
SHAPE00294,45.888767,10.846009,1037
SHAPE00294,45.888824,10.845984,1038
SHAPE00294,45.888958,10.845931,1039
SHAPE00294,45.88962,10.84569,1040
SHAPE00294,45.88972,10.845654,1041
SHAPE00294,45.88975,10.845643,1042
SHAPE00294,45.889816,10.845614,1043
SHAPE00294,45.88988,10.84558,1044
SHAPE00294,45.889946,10.845522,1045
SHAPE00294,45.890034,10.845432,1046
SHAPE00294,45.890156,10.845197,1047
SHAPE00294,45.890186,10.845135,1048
SHAPE00294,45.890266,10.844989,1049
SHAPE00294,45.890285,10.844931,1050
SHAPE00294,45.8903,10.844874,1051
SHAPE00294,45.89031,10.844833,1052
SHAPE00294,45.890312,10.844788,1053
SHAPE00294,45.89031,10.844738,1054
SHAPE00294,45.8903,10.844695,1055
SHAPE00294,45.89026,10.844624,1056
SHAPE00294,45.89017,10.844495,1057
SHAPE00294,45.89004,10.844349,1058
SHAPE00294,45.890003,10.844306,1059
SHAPE00294,45.88989,10.844176,1060
SHAPE00294,45.889835,10.844113,1061
SHAPE00294,45.889656,10.843907,1062
SHAPE00294,45.889496,10.843722,1063
SHAPE00294,45.889362,10.843491,1064
SHAPE00294,45.88933,10.843439,1065
SHAPE00294,45.88926,10.843234,1066
SHAPE00294,45.88928,10.843212,1067
SHAPE00294,45.889294,10.843179,1068
SHAPE00294,45.889305,10.843137,1069
SHAPE00294,45.88931,10.843091,1070
SHAPE00294,45.88931,10.843047,1071
SHAPE00294,45.889297,10.842998,1072
SHAPE00294,45.889458,10.843005,1073
SHAPE00294,45.88981,10.842994,1074
SHAPE00294,45.890316,10.842978,1075
SHAPE00294,45.89056,10.84297,1076
SHAPE00294,45.8906,10.842969,1077
SHAPE00294,45.890694,10.842966,1078
SHAPE00294,45.89071,10.842965,1079
SHAPE00294,45.890797,10.842963,1080
SHAPE00294,45.89103,10.842957,1081
SHAPE00294,45.891056,10.842957,1082
SHAPE00294,45.89148,10.842948,1083
SHAPE00294,45.89152,10.842947,1084
SHAPE00294,45.89168,10.842939,1085
SHAPE00294,45.89178,10.842937,1086
SHAPE00294,45.891914,10.842935,1087
SHAPE00294,45.892014,10.842933,1088
SHAPE00294,45.892487,10.842932,1089
SHAPE00294,45.89252,10.842931,1090
SHAPE00294,45.892555,10.84293,1091
SHAPE00294,45.892796,10.842927,1092
SHAPE00294,45.892796,10.842985,1093
SHAPE00294,45.892796,10.843121,1094
SHAPE00294,45.892807,10.843666,1095
SHAPE00294,45.892803,10.843784,1096
SHAPE00294,45.892788,10.843895,1097
SHAPE00294,45.89271,10.844245,1098
SHAPE00294,45.892654,10.844504,1099
SHAPE00294,45.892605,10.844761,1100
SHAPE00294,45.892555,10.844994,1101
SHAPE00294,45.89249,10.845305,1102
SHAPE00294,45.892483,10.845339,1103
SHAPE00294,45.892483,10.845339,1104
SHAPE00294,45.89249,10.845305,1105
SHAPE00294,45.892555,10.844994,1106
SHAPE00294,45.892605,10.844761,1107
SHAPE00294,45.892654,10.844504,1108
SHAPE00294,45.89271,10.844245,1109
SHAPE00294,45.892788,10.843895,1110
SHAPE00294,45.892803,10.843784,1111
SHAPE00294,45.892807,10.843666,1112
SHAPE00294,45.892796,10.843121,1113
SHAPE00294,45.892796,10.842985,1114
SHAPE00294,45.892796,10.842927,1115
SHAPE00294,45.892868,10.842929,1116
SHAPE00294,45.89302,10.842926,1117
SHAPE00294,45.89326,10.84293,1118
SHAPE00294,45.893364,10.842926,1119
SHAPE00294,45.893387,10.842929,1120
SHAPE00294,45.89344,10.842942,1121
SHAPE00294,45.893505,10.842959,1122
SHAPE00294,45.893616,10.843016,1123
SHAPE00294,45.893806,10.843138,1124
SHAPE00294,45.89389,10.843172,1125
SHAPE00294,45.893974,10.843193,1126
SHAPE00294,45.89399,10.843202,1127
SHAPE00294,45.894096,10.843309,1128
SHAPE00294,45.894188,10.843419,1129
SHAPE00294,45.894207,10.843452,1130
SHAPE00294,45.894226,10.843488,1131
SHAPE00294,45.894417,10.843569,1132
SHAPE00294,45.894436,10.84357,1133
SHAPE00294,45.89448,10.843585,1134
SHAPE00294,45.89456,10.843659,1135
SHAPE00294,45.89468,10.843772,1136
SHAPE00294,45.894688,10.843804,1137
SHAPE00294,45.894695,10.843838,1138
SHAPE00294,45.8947,10.843867,1139
SHAPE00294,45.894703,10.843901,1140
SHAPE00294,45.894703,10.843936,1141
SHAPE00294,45.8947,10.843979,1142
SHAPE00294,45.8947,10.844014,1143
SHAPE00294,45.894653,10.844188,1144
SHAPE00294,45.89462,10.844329,1145
SHAPE00294,45.894615,10.844392,1146
SHAPE00294,45.89462,10.844449,1147
SHAPE00294,45.894623,10.844512,1148
SHAPE00294,45.89463,10.844534,1149
SHAPE00294,45.89465,10.8446,1150
SHAPE00294,45.89467,10.844641,1151
SHAPE00294,45.894714,10.844707,1152
SHAPE00294,45.894997,10.845012,1153
SHAPE00294,45.895042,10.845063,1154
SHAPE00294,45.895176,10.845221,1155
SHAPE00294,45.895206,10.845268,1156
SHAPE00294,45.895237,10.845325,1157
SHAPE00294,45.895264,10.845382,1158
SHAPE00294,45.89527,10.845414,1159
SHAPE00294,45.895283,10.845478,1160
SHAPE00294,45.895283,10.845525,1161
SHAPE00294,45.895275,10.845575,1162
SHAPE00294,45.89526,10.845659,1163
SHAPE00294,45.895226,10.845756,1164
SHAPE00294,45.89512,10.846044,1165
SHAPE00294,45.895077,10.846206,1166
SHAPE00294,45.89505,10.846312,1167
SHAPE00294,45.895023,10.846545,1168
SHAPE00294,45.895016,10.8466,1169
SHAPE00294,45.895004,10.846702,1170
SHAPE00294,45.894974,10.846886,1171
SHAPE00294,45.89489,10.847123,1172
SHAPE00294,45.894848,10.84725,1173
SHAPE00294,45.894833,10.84732,1174
SHAPE00294,45.894814,10.847387,1175
SHAPE00294,45.894806,10.847466,1176
SHAPE00294,45.8948,10.847543,1177
SHAPE00294,45.894806,10.847654,1178
SHAPE00294,45.894833,10.847827,1179
SHAPE00294,45.89486,10.847931,1180
SHAPE00294,45.894882,10.848034,1181
SHAPE00294,45.894787,10.848211,1182
SHAPE00294,45.894753,10.848284,1183
SHAPE00294,45.894638,10.848511,1184
SHAPE00294,45.89461,10.84856,1185
SHAPE00294,45.894398,10.848987,1186
SHAPE00294,45.89436,10.849052,1187
SHAPE00294,45.894455,10.849146,1188
SHAPE00294,45.89449,10.849186,1189
SHAPE00294,45.894592,10.849295,1190
SHAPE00294,45.894825,10.849546,1191
SHAPE00294,45.894882,10.849606,1192
SHAPE00294,45.89496,10.84969,1193
SHAPE00294,45.89512,10.849859,1194
SHAPE00294,45.895153,10.849898,1195
SHAPE00294,45.895355,10.850118,1196
SHAPE00294,45.895397,10.850164,1197
SHAPE00294,45.895397,10.850164,1198
SHAPE00294,45.89551,10.850296,1199
SHAPE00294,45.895535,10.850321,1200
SHAPE00294,45.895733,10.850525,1201
SHAPE00294,45.8958,10.850599,1202
SHAPE00294,45.895844,10.850641,1203
SHAPE00294,45.89594,10.850739,1204
SHAPE00294,45.89602,10.850819,1205
SHAPE00294,45.896122,10.850927,1206
SHAPE00294,45.89615,10.850952,1207
SHAPE00294,45.89633,10.851142,1208
SHAPE00294,45.89682,10.851635,1209
SHAPE00294,45.896854,10.851673,1210
SHAPE00294,45.896862,10.85168,1211
SHAPE00294,45.89709,10.851967,1212
SHAPE00294,45.897167,10.852052,1213
SHAPE00294,45.897182,10.852077,1214
SHAPE00294,45.897198,10.852107,1215
SHAPE00294,45.897232,10.852182,1216
SHAPE00294,45.89727,10.852277,1217
SHAPE00294,45.89727,10.852307,1218
SHAPE00294,45.897274,10.852337,1219
SHAPE00294,45.897285,10.852369,1220
SHAPE00294,45.8973,10.852396,1221
SHAPE00294,45.897324,10.852415,1222
SHAPE00294,45.897346,10.852426,1223
SHAPE00294,45.897366,10.852427,1224
SHAPE00294,45.897385,10.852423,1225
SHAPE00294,45.897453,10.852427,1226
SHAPE00294,45.897507,10.852444,1227
SHAPE00294,45.897644,10.85252,1228
SHAPE00294,45.897755,10.852602,1229
SHAPE00294,45.897934,10.85275,1230
SHAPE00294,45.898037,10.852859,1231
SHAPE00294,45.898262,10.853148,1232
SHAPE00294,45.898296,10.853193,1233
SHAPE00294,45.89833,10.853242,1234
SHAPE00294,45.898438,10.853394,1235
SHAPE00294,45.898586,10.853621,1236
SHAPE00294,45.89872,10.853853,1237
SHAPE00294,45.898952,10.854239,1238
SHAPE00294,45.898968,10.854266,1239
SHAPE00294,45.899006,10.854336,1240
SHAPE00294,45.899094,10.854484,1241
SHAPE00294,45.899315,10.854857,1242
SHAPE00294,45.899784,10.855658,1243
SHAPE00294,45.899784,10.855658,1244
SHAPE00294,45.899914,10.855877,1245
SHAPE00294,45.90058,10.857064,1246
SHAPE00294,45.90115,10.85807,1247
SHAPE00294,45.90124,10.858235,1248
SHAPE00294,45.90136,10.858445,1249
SHAPE00294,45.901836,10.859246,1250
SHAPE00294,45.901848,10.859267,1251
SHAPE00294,45.901905,10.859368,1252
SHAPE00294,45.902287,10.86001,1253
SHAPE00294,45.902287,10.86001,1254
SHAPE00294,45.902294,10.860023,1255
SHAPE00294,45.902588,10.860532,1256
SHAPE00294,45.902607,10.860561,1257
SHAPE00294,45.90265,10.860627,1258
SHAPE00294,45.902657,10.860641,1259
SHAPE00294,45.902725,10.860755,1260
SHAPE00294,45.902737,10.860774,1261
SHAPE00294,45.90287,10.861032,1262
SHAPE00294,45.90305,10.861364,1263
SHAPE00294,45.903347,10.861869,1264
SHAPE00294,45.903847,10.862723,1265
SHAPE00294,45.903854,10.862739,1266
SHAPE00294,45.90392,10.862857,1267
SHAPE00294,45.904495,10.863773,1268
SHAPE00294,45.904644,10.863995,1269
SHAPE00294,45.90481,10.864203,1270
SHAPE00294,45.90481,10.864203,1271
SHAPE00294,45.904903,10.864318,1272
SHAPE00294,45.90545,10.865012,1273
SHAPE00294,45.905727,10.865365,1274
SHAPE00294,45.905785,10.865435,1275
SHAPE00294,45.90601,10.865705,1276
SHAPE00294,45.90624,10.865978,1277
SHAPE00294,45.906284,10.866035,1278
SHAPE00294,45.906506,10.866307,1279
SHAPE00294,45.906506,10.866307,1280
SHAPE00294,45.90658,10.866399,1281
SHAPE00294,45.906616,10.866438,1282
SHAPE00294,45.90702,10.866953,1283
SHAPE00294,45.90714,10.867224,1284
SHAPE00294,45.907135,10.86725,1285
SHAPE00294,45.907127,10.867353,1286
SHAPE00294,45.907143,10.867439,1287
SHAPE00294,45.907154,10.867492,1288
SHAPE00294,45.90718,10.867541,1289
SHAPE00294,45.907192,10.867565,1290
SHAPE00294,45.907246,10.867623,1291
SHAPE00294,45.907295,10.867652,1292
SHAPE00294,45.90736,10.867663,1293
SHAPE00294,45.90742,10.867649,1294
SHAPE00294,45.90747,10.867619,1295
SHAPE00294,45.907574,10.867702,1296
SHAPE00294,45.90758,10.867709,1297
SHAPE00294,45.90764,10.867755,1298
SHAPE00294,45.90838,10.868786,1299
SHAPE00294,45.908485,10.868952,1300
SHAPE00294,45.908646,10.869207,1301
SHAPE00294,45.908745,10.869356,1302
SHAPE00294,45.908947,10.869662,1303
SHAPE00294,45.909355,10.870266,1304
SHAPE00294,45.90945,10.870412,1305
SHAPE00294,45.909504,10.870501,1306
SHAPE00294,45.909504,10.870501,1307
SHAPE00294,45.909554,10.870584,1308
SHAPE00294,45.90992,10.871203,1309
SHAPE00294,45.90997,10.871344,1310
SHAPE00294,45.90999,10.871505,1311
SHAPE00294,45.90997,10.871691,1312
SHAPE00294,45.909927,10.871804,1313
SHAPE00294,45.90992,10.871879,1314
SHAPE00294,45.90992,10.871956,1315
SHAPE00294,45.90993,10.872016,1316
SHAPE00294,45.909946,10.872066,1317
SHAPE00294,45.910004,10.872154,1318
SHAPE00294,45.910046,10.872193,1319
SHAPE00294,45.910114,10.872228,1320
SHAPE00294,45.910164,10.872228,1321
SHAPE00294,45.910248,10.872195,1322
SHAPE00294,45.91035,10.872192,1323
SHAPE00294,45.910385,10.872204,1324
SHAPE00294,45.91042,10.872217,1325
SHAPE00294,45.910614,10.872505,1326
SHAPE00294,45.9107,10.872691,1327
SHAPE00294,45.910984,10.873255,1328
SHAPE00294,45.91114,10.873555,1329
SHAPE00294,45.91119,10.873647,1330
SHAPE00294,45.91141,10.874068,1331
SHAPE00294,45.911495,10.874186,1332
SHAPE00294,45.911594,10.874335,1333
SHAPE00294,45.911743,10.874549,1334
SHAPE00294,45.912033,10.874894,1335
SHAPE00294,45.912178,10.875056,1336
SHAPE00294,45.91229,10.875179,1337
SHAPE00294,45.91229,10.875179,1338
SHAPE00294,45.912937,10.875908,1339
SHAPE00294,45.9131,10.876095,1340
SHAPE00294,45.91368,10.876755,1341
SHAPE00294,45.913708,10.876787,1342
SHAPE00294,45.914124,10.877255,1343
SHAPE00294,45.914146,10.877283,1344
SHAPE00294,45.91435,10.877512,1345
SHAPE00294,45.914394,10.877556,1346
SHAPE00294,45.91445,10.877621,1347
SHAPE00294,45.914677,10.877867,1348
SHAPE00294,45.915047,10.878324,1349
SHAPE00294,45.91524,10.878557,1350
SHAPE00294,45.91542,10.878802,1351
SHAPE00294,45.915432,10.87883,1352
SHAPE00294,45.91545,10.878853,1353
SHAPE00294,45.915478,10.878866,1354
SHAPE00294,45.91559,10.878954,1355
SHAPE00294,45.915665,10.879011,1356
SHAPE00294,45.915863,10.879242,1357
SHAPE00294,45.91607,10.879524,1358
SHAPE00294,45.916275,10.879857,1359
SHAPE00294,45.916374,10.880006,1360
SHAPE00294,45.91643,10.880145,1361
SHAPE00294,45.916477,10.880275,1362
SHAPE00294,45.916504,10.880342,1363
SHAPE00294,45.91651,10.880364,1364
SHAPE00294,45.916527,10.880448,1365
SHAPE00294,45.91653,10.880564,1366
SHAPE00294,45.91652,10.880706,1367
SHAPE00294,45.916508,10.880784,1368
SHAPE00294,45.916348,10.881684,1369
SHAPE00294,45.916332,10.881791,1370
SHAPE00294,45.916332,10.88191,1371
SHAPE00294,45.91634,10.881992,1372
SHAPE00294,45.91635,10.882043,1373
SHAPE00294,45.91639,10.882239,1374
SHAPE00294,45.916393,10.882275,1375
SHAPE00294,45.916428,10.882504,1376
SHAPE00294,45.91647,10.882737,1377
SHAPE00294,45.916435,10.882788,1378
SHAPE00294,45.916344,10.882923,1379
SHAPE00294,45.91629,10.883014,1380
SHAPE00294,45.916286,10.883039,1381
SHAPE00295,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00295,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00295,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00295,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00295,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE00295,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE00295,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE00295,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE00295,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE00295,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE00295,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE00295,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE00295,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE00295,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE00295,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE00295,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE00295,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE00295,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE00295,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE00295,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE00295,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE00295,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE00295,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE00295,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE00295,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE00295,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE00295,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE00295,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE00295,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE00295,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE00295,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE00295,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE00295,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE00295,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE00295,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE00295,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE00295,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE00295,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE00295,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE00295,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE00295,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE00295,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE00295,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE00295,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE00295,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00295,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE00295,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE00295,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE00295,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE00295,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE00295,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE00295,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE00295,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE00295,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE00295,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE00295,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE00295,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE00295,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE00295,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE00295,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE00295,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE00295,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE00295,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE00295,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE00295,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE00295,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE00295,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE00295,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE00295,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE00295,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE00295,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE00295,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE00295,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE00295,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE00295,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE00295,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE00295,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE00295,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE00295,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE00295,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE00295,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE00295,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE00295,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE00295,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE00295,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE00295,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE00295,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE00295,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE00295,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE00295,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE00295,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE00295,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE00295,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE00295,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE00295,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE00295,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE00295,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE00295,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE00295,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE00295,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE00295,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE00295,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE00295,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE00295,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE00295,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE00295,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE00295,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE00295,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE00295,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE00295,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE00295,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE00295,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE00295,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE00295,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE00295,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE00295,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE00295,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE00295,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE00295,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE00295,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE00295,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE00295,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE00295,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE00295,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE00295,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE00295,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE00295,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE00295,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE00295,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE00295,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE00295,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE00295,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE00295,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE00295,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE00295,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE00295,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE00295,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE00295,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE00295,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE00295,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE00295,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE00295,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE00295,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE00295,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE00295,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE00295,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE00295,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE00295,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE00295,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE00295,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE00295,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE00295,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE00295,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE00295,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE00295,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE00295,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE00295,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE00295,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE00295,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE00295,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE00295,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE00295,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE00295,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE00295,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE00295,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE00295,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE00295,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE00295,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE00295,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE00295,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE00295,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE00295,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE00295,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00295,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE00295,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE00295,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE00295,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE00295,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE00295,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE00295,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE00295,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE00295,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE00295,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00295,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE00295,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE00295,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE00295,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE00295,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE00295,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE00295,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE00295,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE00295,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE00295,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE00295,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00295,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE00295,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE00295,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE00295,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE00295,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE00295,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE00295,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE00295,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE00295,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE00295,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE00295,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE00295,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE00295,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE00295,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE00295,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE00295,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE00295,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE00295,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE00295,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE00295,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE00295,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE00295,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE00295,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE00295,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE00295,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE00295,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE00295,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE00295,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE00295,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE00295,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE00295,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE00295,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE00295,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE00295,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE00295,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE00295,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE00295,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE00295,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE00295,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE00295,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE00295,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE00295,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE00295,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE00295,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE00295,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE00295,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE00295,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE00295,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE00295,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE00295,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE00295,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE00295,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE00295,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE00295,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE00295,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE00295,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE00295,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE00295,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE00295,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE00295,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE00295,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE00295,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE00295,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE00295,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE00295,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE00295,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE00295,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE00295,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE00295,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE00295,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE00295,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE00295,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE00295,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE00295,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE00295,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE00295,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE00295,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE00295,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE00295,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE00295,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE00295,46.086926,11.069048,275
SHAPE00295,46.08874,11.065852,276
SHAPE00295,46.090313,11.062442,277
SHAPE00295,46.090836,11.061296,278
SHAPE00295,46.090977,11.060944,279
SHAPE00295,46.091133,11.060573,280
SHAPE00295,46.091248,11.060234,281
SHAPE00295,46.09165,11.059174,282
SHAPE00295,46.092175,11.057959,283
SHAPE00295,46.09244,11.057434,284
SHAPE00295,46.092495,11.057114,285
SHAPE00295,46.09246,11.056797,286
SHAPE00295,46.092327,11.056486,287
SHAPE00295,46.09195,11.055796,288
SHAPE00295,46.09163,11.055227,289
SHAPE00295,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE00295,46.09157,11.05511,291
SHAPE00295,46.09145,11.054865,292
SHAPE00295,46.091057,11.054332,293
SHAPE00295,46.090057,11.053293,294
SHAPE00295,46.089294,11.052867,295
SHAPE00295,46.087505,11.051971,296
SHAPE00295,46.086613,11.051544,297
SHAPE00295,46.0857,11.051097,298
SHAPE00295,46.08475,11.050686,299
SHAPE00295,46.083847,11.049764,300
SHAPE00295,46.083664,11.049564,301
SHAPE00295,46.083443,11.049315,302
SHAPE00295,46.08229,11.048575,303
SHAPE00295,46.08208,11.048409,304
SHAPE00295,46.08188,11.048165,305
SHAPE00295,46.08162,11.047745,306
SHAPE00295,46.081512,11.047479,307
SHAPE00295,46.081444,11.047198,308
SHAPE00295,46.081394,11.046651,309
SHAPE00295,46.081573,11.046235,310
SHAPE00295,46.08174,11.045873,311
SHAPE00295,46.08176,11.045808,312
SHAPE00295,46.08176,11.045729,313
SHAPE00295,46.081757,11.045661,314
SHAPE00295,46.081745,11.045594,315
SHAPE00295,46.081707,11.045524,316
SHAPE00295,46.08168,11.045459,317
SHAPE00295,46.081665,11.045429,318
SHAPE00295,46.081463,11.044981,319
SHAPE00295,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE00295,46.08145,11.04496,321
SHAPE00295,46.081135,11.044265,322
SHAPE00295,46.081085,11.044193,323
SHAPE00295,46.081055,11.044169,324
SHAPE00295,46.080997,11.043992,325
SHAPE00295,46.080837,11.043589,326
SHAPE00295,46.080753,11.043396,327
SHAPE00295,46.080727,11.043336,328
SHAPE00295,46.080555,11.042932,329
SHAPE00295,46.080032,11.041762,330
SHAPE00295,46.07969,11.040945,331
SHAPE00295,46.079227,11.039971,332
SHAPE00295,46.078873,11.039199,333
SHAPE00295,46.078743,11.038974,334
SHAPE00295,46.0781,11.038356,335
SHAPE00295,46.07796,11.038164,336
SHAPE00295,46.077858,11.037984,337
SHAPE00295,46.077484,11.037306,338
SHAPE00295,46.07647,11.035346,339
SHAPE00295,46.076378,11.035163,340
SHAPE00295,46.07637,11.034996,341
SHAPE00295,46.076427,11.034881,342
SHAPE00295,46.076485,11.034817,343
SHAPE00295,46.07661,11.034739,344
SHAPE00295,46.07669,11.034616,345
SHAPE00295,46.076866,11.034502,346
SHAPE00295,46.07707,11.034344,347
SHAPE00295,46.077145,11.034181,348
SHAPE00295,46.077187,11.03403,349
SHAPE00295,46.077286,11.033865,350
SHAPE00295,46.077442,11.033735,351
SHAPE00295,46.077454,11.0336,352
SHAPE00295,46.077488,11.033124,353
SHAPE00295,46.07751,11.032833,354
SHAPE00295,46.07756,11.032517,355
SHAPE00295,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE00295,46.077576,11.032457,357
SHAPE00295,46.077644,11.03222,358
SHAPE00295,46.07776,11.031972,359
SHAPE00295,46.07807,11.03154,360
SHAPE00295,46.078632,11.030839,361
SHAPE00295,46.078983,11.030375,362
SHAPE00295,46.079132,11.030181,363
SHAPE00295,46.07921,11.030061,364
SHAPE00295,46.079247,11.029994,365
SHAPE00295,46.079285,11.029909,366
SHAPE00295,46.079334,11.029785,367
SHAPE00295,46.079372,11.029643,368
SHAPE00295,46.079395,11.029564,369
SHAPE00295,46.07941,11.029446,370
SHAPE00295,46.079422,11.029258,371
SHAPE00295,46.07942,11.029064,372
SHAPE00295,46.079388,11.028875,373
SHAPE00295,46.07932,11.028678,374
SHAPE00295,46.079266,11.028553,375
SHAPE00295,46.0792,11.028427,376
SHAPE00295,46.079132,11.02833,377
SHAPE00295,46.079056,11.028241,378
SHAPE00295,46.078945,11.028161,379
SHAPE00295,46.07772,11.027719,380
SHAPE00295,46.07716,11.027481,381
SHAPE00295,46.077057,11.027396,382
SHAPE00295,46.076977,11.027314,383
SHAPE00295,46.07684,11.02711,384
SHAPE00295,46.07673,11.02687,385
SHAPE00295,46.076664,11.026611,386
SHAPE00295,46.076572,11.025332,387
SHAPE00295,46.07646,11.023966,388
SHAPE00295,46.076447,11.02369,389
SHAPE00295,46.076458,11.023579,390
SHAPE00295,46.07647,11.023445,391
SHAPE00295,46.076504,11.023196,392
SHAPE00295,46.076763,11.022175,393
SHAPE00295,46.07679,11.021968,394
SHAPE00295,46.076805,11.021498,395
SHAPE00295,46.076805,11.021002,396
SHAPE00295,46.07677,11.020813,397
SHAPE00295,46.076454,11.019607,398
SHAPE00295,46.076324,11.019152,399
SHAPE00295,46.0758,11.017219,400
SHAPE00295,46.075665,11.016371,401
SHAPE00295,46.075607,11.015782,402
SHAPE00295,46.075554,11.015073,403
SHAPE00295,46.075504,11.014357,404
SHAPE00295,46.075447,11.013423,405
SHAPE00295,46.075447,11.013024,406
SHAPE00295,46.075512,11.012706,407
SHAPE00295,46.075592,11.012498,408
SHAPE00295,46.0757,11.012268,409
SHAPE00295,46.075916,11.011789,410
SHAPE00295,46.07613,11.011408,411
SHAPE00295,46.07623,11.011271,412
SHAPE00295,46.076706,11.010839,413
SHAPE00295,46.077457,11.010249,414
SHAPE00295,46.077717,11.010025,415
SHAPE00295,46.077778,11.009962,416
SHAPE00295,46.077847,11.009858,417
SHAPE00295,46.077927,11.009682,418
SHAPE00295,46.07799,11.009488,419
SHAPE00295,46.078022,11.009279,420
SHAPE00295,46.07804,11.008755,421
SHAPE00295,46.078102,11.007774,422
SHAPE00295,46.07812,11.007185,423
SHAPE00295,46.078136,11.00691,424
SHAPE00295,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE00295,46.078144,11.006655,426
SHAPE00295,46.078144,11.006584,427
SHAPE00295,46.078106,11.006296,428
SHAPE00295,46.07801,11.006043,429
SHAPE00295,46.077797,11.005729,430
SHAPE00295,46.077347,11.005113,431
SHAPE00295,46.076996,11.004668,432
SHAPE00295,46.076828,11.004375,433
SHAPE00295,46.07677,11.004157,434
SHAPE00295,46.076744,11.003924,435
SHAPE00295,46.07675,11.003749,436
SHAPE00295,46.076797,11.003486,437
SHAPE00295,46.07687,11.00331,438
SHAPE00295,46.076958,11.003169,439
SHAPE00295,46.077103,11.003019,440
SHAPE00295,46.077255,11.002951,441
SHAPE00295,46.077488,11.002897,442
SHAPE00295,46.077637,11.002849,443
SHAPE00295,46.077732,11.002814,444
SHAPE00295,46.078133,11.002704,445
SHAPE00295,46.078136,11.002777,446
SHAPE00295,46.077904,11.002863,447
SHAPE00295,46.07788,11.002666,448
SHAPE00295,46.077892,11.002474,449
SHAPE00295,46.07791,11.002279,450
SHAPE00295,46.07794,11.002175,451
SHAPE00295,46.078007,11.001945,452
SHAPE00295,46.07808,11.00174,453
SHAPE00295,46.07819,11.001559,454
SHAPE00295,46.078228,11.001445,455
SHAPE00295,46.078274,11.001245,456
SHAPE00295,46.078285,11.00108,457
SHAPE00295,46.078312,11.000942,458
SHAPE00295,46.07832,11.000779,459
SHAPE00295,46.07835,11.00058,460
SHAPE00295,46.078377,11.000398,461
SHAPE00295,46.07851,10.999848,462
SHAPE00295,46.07839,10.9997,463
SHAPE00295,46.077923,10.999119,464
SHAPE00295,46.077824,10.999004,465
SHAPE00295,46.07758,10.998723,466
SHAPE00295,46.07752,10.998647,467
SHAPE00295,46.07738,10.998486,468
SHAPE00295,46.076965,10.998014,469
SHAPE00295,46.07677,10.997803,470
SHAPE00295,46.07652,10.997528,471
SHAPE00295,46.076504,10.997511,472
SHAPE00295,46.076378,10.997366,473
SHAPE00295,46.07597,10.996891,474
SHAPE00295,46.075947,10.996863,475
SHAPE00295,46.075882,10.996716,476
SHAPE00295,46.07582,10.996676,477
SHAPE00295,46.07563,10.996475,478
SHAPE00295,46.075527,10.996371,479
SHAPE00295,46.075527,10.996371,480
SHAPE00295,46.075516,10.996362,481
SHAPE00295,46.07549,10.996269,482
SHAPE00295,46.07549,10.996178,483
SHAPE00295,46.075493,10.996105,484
SHAPE00295,46.07502,10.995729,485
SHAPE00295,46.075,10.995713,486
SHAPE00295,46.074932,10.995657,487
SHAPE00295,46.074806,10.99556,488
SHAPE00295,46.074768,10.995529,489
SHAPE00295,46.074432,10.995296,490
SHAPE00295,46.07435,10.995237,491
SHAPE00295,46.07413,10.995117,492
SHAPE00295,46.074017,10.995055,493
SHAPE00295,46.07399,10.995041,494
SHAPE00295,46.072994,10.994502,495
SHAPE00295,46.0707,10.99321,496
SHAPE00295,46.070065,10.992713,497
SHAPE00295,46.0694,10.992108,498
SHAPE00295,46.06872,10.991484,499
SHAPE00295,46.068176,10.991054,500
SHAPE00295,46.067406,10.990523,501
SHAPE00295,46.066635,10.990032,502
SHAPE00295,46.066338,10.989895,503
SHAPE00295,46.065384,10.989629,504
SHAPE00295,46.06471,10.989246,505
SHAPE00295,46.06325,10.988246,506
SHAPE00295,46.06292,10.987942,507
SHAPE00295,46.062622,10.987504,508
SHAPE00295,46.06238,10.987006,509
SHAPE00295,46.062244,10.986743,510
SHAPE00295,46.062115,10.986484,511
SHAPE00295,46.06188,10.9861,512
SHAPE00295,46.06157,10.985629,513
SHAPE00295,46.061256,10.985217,514
SHAPE00295,46.060616,10.984391,515
SHAPE00295,46.06048,10.984219,516
SHAPE00295,46.059597,10.983071,517
SHAPE00295,46.05916,10.982497,518
SHAPE00295,46.05906,10.982362,519
SHAPE00295,46.05893,10.982088,520
SHAPE00295,46.058834,10.98185,521
SHAPE00295,46.058765,10.981588,522
SHAPE00295,46.058723,10.981396,523
SHAPE00295,46.05869,10.981159,524
SHAPE00295,46.05867,10.980756,525
SHAPE00295,46.05867,10.98063,526
SHAPE00295,46.058674,10.980453,527
SHAPE00295,46.058685,10.980354,528
SHAPE00295,46.05876,10.979686,529
SHAPE00295,46.058807,10.979308,530
SHAPE00295,46.058823,10.979176,531
SHAPE00295,46.058823,10.979176,532
SHAPE00295,46.05886,10.978814,533
SHAPE00295,46.058945,10.978209,534
SHAPE00295,46.058983,10.977916,535
SHAPE00295,46.058994,10.977823,536
SHAPE00295,46.05899,10.977641,537
SHAPE00295,46.058975,10.977466,538
SHAPE00295,46.05897,10.977315,539
SHAPE00295,46.05897,10.977305,540
SHAPE00295,46.05896,10.977171,541
SHAPE00295,46.058956,10.977115,542
SHAPE00295,46.05895,10.977057,543
SHAPE00295,46.058937,10.977004,544
SHAPE00295,46.05891,10.976961,545
SHAPE00295,46.05867,10.976734,546
SHAPE00295,46.058445,10.976425,547
SHAPE00295,46.058216,10.976072,548
SHAPE00295,46.05807,10.975785,549
SHAPE00295,46.05798,10.975549,550
SHAPE00295,46.057945,10.975414,551
SHAPE00295,46.05792,10.975252,552
SHAPE00295,46.057762,10.974134,553
SHAPE00295,46.057575,10.972714,554
SHAPE00295,46.057575,10.972596,555
SHAPE00295,46.05759,10.972458,556
SHAPE00295,46.05763,10.97235,557
SHAPE00295,46.05768,10.972253,558
SHAPE00295,46.057755,10.972185,559
SHAPE00295,46.05786,10.972131,560
SHAPE00295,46.057987,10.972095,561
SHAPE00295,46.058,10.972092,562
SHAPE00295,46.05809,10.972066,563
SHAPE00295,46.058178,10.972042,564
SHAPE00295,46.05826,10.971993,565
SHAPE00295,46.058277,10.971983,566
SHAPE00295,46.058323,10.971943,567
SHAPE00295,46.058376,10.971874,568
SHAPE00295,46.058426,10.971768,569
SHAPE00295,46.05846,10.971662,570
SHAPE00295,46.05848,10.971539,571
SHAPE00295,46.05849,10.971396,572
SHAPE00295,46.05848,10.971262,573
SHAPE00295,46.058437,10.971099,574
SHAPE00295,46.05838,10.970943,575
SHAPE00295,46.058285,10.970754,576
SHAPE00295,46.05819,10.970592,577
SHAPE00295,46.05735,10.969299,578
SHAPE00295,46.05702,10.968686,579
SHAPE00295,46.0563,10.96712,580
SHAPE00295,46.056274,10.967046,581
SHAPE00295,46.056263,10.966983,582
SHAPE00295,46.05634,10.965497,583
SHAPE00295,46.05634,10.965435,584
SHAPE00295,46.05634,10.965435,585
SHAPE00295,46.05636,10.964838,586
SHAPE00295,46.056366,10.964629,587
SHAPE00295,46.056355,10.964516,588
SHAPE00295,46.05632,10.964402,589
SHAPE00295,46.05625,10.964246,590
SHAPE00295,46.056007,10.963799,591
SHAPE00295,46.055546,10.962964,592
SHAPE00295,46.055477,10.962831,593
SHAPE00295,46.055443,10.962751,594
SHAPE00295,46.055363,10.962555,595
SHAPE00295,46.054646,10.960672,596
SHAPE00295,46.054455,10.960212,597
SHAPE00295,46.054356,10.959992,598
SHAPE00295,46.054043,10.95944,599
SHAPE00295,46.05399,10.959355,600
SHAPE00295,46.05393,10.959271,601
SHAPE00295,46.053875,10.959209,602
SHAPE00295,46.053806,10.959149,603
SHAPE00295,46.053707,10.959093,604
SHAPE00295,46.05355,10.95903,605
SHAPE00295,46.052444,10.958585,606
SHAPE00295,46.052006,10.958473,607
SHAPE00295,46.051716,10.958397,608
SHAPE00295,46.05163,10.958368,609
SHAPE00295,46.05157,10.958344,610
SHAPE00295,46.051476,10.958279,611
SHAPE00295,46.051388,10.958194,612
SHAPE00295,46.050743,10.957552,613
SHAPE00295,46.049908,10.956738,614
SHAPE00295,46.04976,10.956593,615
SHAPE00295,46.04958,10.956393,616
SHAPE00295,46.049496,10.956278,617
SHAPE00295,46.049442,10.956201,618
SHAPE00295,46.04924,10.955904,619
SHAPE00295,46.049004,10.955573,620
SHAPE00295,46.048126,10.954206,621
SHAPE00295,46.047813,10.953705,622
SHAPE00295,46.04751,10.953218,623
SHAPE00295,46.04737,10.952924,624
SHAPE00295,46.047318,10.952796,625
SHAPE00295,46.047276,10.952666,626
SHAPE00295,46.047256,10.952603,627
SHAPE00295,46.04721,10.952477,628
SHAPE00295,46.047146,10.952381,629
SHAPE00295,46.047165,10.952348,630
SHAPE00295,46.04717,10.952305,631
SHAPE00295,46.047157,10.952265,632
SHAPE00295,46.047134,10.952237,633
SHAPE00295,46.047104,10.952229,634
SHAPE00295,46.047077,10.952244,635
SHAPE00295,46.04706,10.952276,636
SHAPE00295,46.04705,10.952319,637
SHAPE00295,46.04696,10.952295,638
SHAPE00295,46.0467,10.952242,639
SHAPE00295,46.04663,10.952228,640
SHAPE00295,46.04639,10.952179,641
SHAPE00295,46.04639,10.952179,642
SHAPE00295,46.04663,10.952228,643
SHAPE00295,46.0467,10.952242,644
SHAPE00295,46.04696,10.952295,645
SHAPE00295,46.04705,10.952319,646
SHAPE00295,46.047062,10.952363,647
SHAPE00295,46.047085,10.952393,648
SHAPE00295,46.04712,10.952399,649
SHAPE00295,46.047146,10.952381,650
SHAPE00295,46.047165,10.952348,651
SHAPE00295,46.04717,10.952305,652
SHAPE00295,46.047157,10.952265,653
SHAPE00295,46.047134,10.952237,654
SHAPE00295,46.04711,10.951998,655
SHAPE00295,46.047066,10.951723,656
SHAPE00295,46.04706,10.951677,657
SHAPE00295,46.047028,10.951522,658
SHAPE00295,46.046967,10.951166,659
SHAPE00295,46.046947,10.95104,660
SHAPE00295,46.046925,10.95088,661
SHAPE00295,46.04689,10.950655,662
SHAPE00295,46.046833,10.950194,663
SHAPE00295,46.04678,10.949846,664
SHAPE00295,46.046726,10.94958,665
SHAPE00295,46.046696,10.949444,666
SHAPE00295,46.04667,10.949341,667
SHAPE00295,46.046593,10.949117,668
SHAPE00295,46.046486,10.948834,669
SHAPE00295,46.046246,10.948196,670
SHAPE00295,46.046165,10.947954,671
SHAPE00295,46.046112,10.947722,672
SHAPE00295,46.04608,10.947483,673
SHAPE00295,46.046066,10.947336,674
SHAPE00295,46.046062,10.947146,675
SHAPE00295,46.046074,10.946959,676
SHAPE00295,46.046093,10.946654,677
SHAPE00295,46.046234,10.946198,678
SHAPE00295,46.04636,10.945787,679
SHAPE00295,46.046375,10.94573,680
SHAPE00295,46.046574,10.945084,681
SHAPE00295,46.046623,10.944898,682
SHAPE00295,46.04663,10.944822,683
SHAPE00295,46.046623,10.944714,684
SHAPE00295,46.04659,10.944646,685
SHAPE00295,46.046543,10.944614,686
SHAPE00295,46.046467,10.944603,687
SHAPE00295,46.046413,10.944632,688
SHAPE00295,46.046,10.94516,689
SHAPE00295,46.045853,10.945354,690
SHAPE00295,46.045853,10.945354,691
SHAPE00295,46.04579,10.945432,692
SHAPE00295,46.045666,10.945624,693
SHAPE00295,46.045574,10.945792,694
SHAPE00295,46.045525,10.945908,695
SHAPE00295,46.045498,10.945967,696
SHAPE00295,46.04545,10.946071,697
SHAPE00295,46.04539,10.946163,698
SHAPE00295,46.04535,10.946197,699
SHAPE00295,46.04532,10.946209,700
SHAPE00295,46.04527,10.946203,701
SHAPE00295,46.045227,10.946186,702
SHAPE00295,46.045193,10.946151,703
SHAPE00295,46.04516,10.946052,704
SHAPE00295,46.045162,10.945949,705
SHAPE00295,46.04518,10.94579,706
SHAPE00295,46.04524,10.945479,707
SHAPE00295,46.045296,10.945237,708
SHAPE00295,46.04535,10.945068,709
SHAPE00295,46.045403,10.944938,710
SHAPE00295,46.04576,10.944108,711
SHAPE00295,46.04604,10.943532,712
SHAPE00295,46.046196,10.943218,713
SHAPE00295,46.046318,10.943019,714
SHAPE00295,46.046387,10.942938,715
SHAPE00295,46.04647,10.942844,716
SHAPE00295,46.046646,10.942713,717
SHAPE00295,46.046722,10.942656,718
SHAPE00295,46.046764,10.942591,719
SHAPE00295,46.04678,10.942487,720
SHAPE00295,46.04677,10.942409,721
SHAPE00295,46.04673,10.942335,722
SHAPE00295,46.046677,10.942286,723
SHAPE00295,46.046608,10.942281,724
SHAPE00295,46.04655,10.942313,725
SHAPE00295,46.046486,10.942385,726
SHAPE00295,46.045567,10.943414,727
SHAPE00295,46.045444,10.943587,728
SHAPE00295,46.045345,10.943752,729
SHAPE00295,46.04516,10.944139,730
SHAPE00295,46.04477,10.945073,731
SHAPE00295,46.04468,10.94519,732
SHAPE00295,46.044613,10.94523,733
SHAPE00295,46.044537,10.945227,734
SHAPE00295,46.04446,10.945157,735
SHAPE00295,46.044437,10.945068,736
SHAPE00295,46.04442,10.944983,737
SHAPE00295,46.044434,10.944877,738
SHAPE00295,46.044456,10.944772,739
SHAPE00295,46.04457,10.94454,740
SHAPE00295,46.04492,10.9439,741
SHAPE00295,46.04492,10.9439,742
SHAPE00295,46.045666,10.942547,743
SHAPE00295,46.045914,10.942213,744
SHAPE00295,46.046143,10.941978,745
SHAPE00295,46.047195,10.941106,746
SHAPE00295,46.047348,10.94097,747
SHAPE00295,46.04742,10.940888,748
SHAPE00295,46.047447,10.940813,749
SHAPE00295,46.04745,10.940749,750
SHAPE00295,46.047447,10.940683,751
SHAPE00295,46.04742,10.94062,752
SHAPE00295,46.04739,10.940566,753
SHAPE00295,46.04734,10.94052,754
SHAPE00295,46.04728,10.940492,755
SHAPE00295,46.04721,10.940504,756
SHAPE00295,46.047153,10.940552,757
SHAPE00295,46.047035,10.940686,758
SHAPE00295,46.046574,10.9412,759
SHAPE00295,46.046444,10.941335,760
SHAPE00295,46.04628,10.941459,761
SHAPE00295,46.045822,10.94181,762
SHAPE00295,46.04486,10.942549,763
SHAPE00295,46.044712,10.942695,764
SHAPE00295,46.044537,10.942878,765
SHAPE00295,46.044285,10.94322,766
SHAPE00295,46.044125,10.943429,767
SHAPE00295,46.04405,10.943475,768
SHAPE00295,46.043945,10.943501,769
SHAPE00295,46.04385,10.943481,770
SHAPE00295,46.043774,10.943386,771
SHAPE00295,46.043716,10.943225,772
SHAPE00295,46.043728,10.943038,773
SHAPE00295,46.043816,10.94284,774
SHAPE00295,46.044075,10.942143,775
SHAPE00295,46.044174,10.941902,776
SHAPE00295,46.044365,10.941625,777
SHAPE00295,46.04475,10.941236,778
SHAPE00295,46.046505,10.939937,779
SHAPE00295,46.04699,10.939704,780
SHAPE00295,46.047432,10.93951,781
SHAPE00295,46.04784,10.939293,782
SHAPE00295,46.04902,10.938738,783
SHAPE00295,46.04926,10.938596,784
SHAPE00295,46.04944,10.93847,785
SHAPE00295,46.049603,10.938342,786
SHAPE00295,46.049683,10.938269,787
SHAPE00295,46.04976,10.938199,788
SHAPE00295,46.049973,10.937949,789
SHAPE00295,46.05018,10.937646,790
SHAPE00295,46.05059,10.936882,791
SHAPE00295,46.050964,10.936173,792
SHAPE00295,46.051067,10.935986,793
SHAPE00295,46.051495,10.93518,794
SHAPE00295,46.05163,10.934932,795
SHAPE00295,46.051758,10.934678,796
SHAPE00295,46.05188,10.93442,797
SHAPE00295,46.051994,10.934142,798
SHAPE00295,46.052124,10.933756,799
SHAPE00295,46.05218,10.93356,800
SHAPE00295,46.05223,10.933362,801
SHAPE00295,46.052315,10.932943,802
SHAPE00295,46.052387,10.932521,803
SHAPE00295,46.052532,10.93167,804
SHAPE00295,46.053013,10.928913,805
SHAPE00295,46.053265,10.928125,806
SHAPE00295,46.05352,10.927655,807
SHAPE00295,46.053867,10.927244,808
SHAPE00295,46.054234,10.92692,809
SHAPE00295,46.0591,10.925221,810
SHAPE00295,46.059433,10.925023,811
SHAPE00295,46.059883,10.924716,812
SHAPE00295,46.06014,10.924516,813
SHAPE00295,46.06035,10.924335,814
SHAPE00295,46.060524,10.924146,815
SHAPE00295,46.060646,10.923999,816
SHAPE00295,46.060745,10.923859,817
SHAPE00295,46.06088,10.923636,818
SHAPE00295,46.060993,10.923401,819
SHAPE00295,46.061245,10.92244,820
SHAPE00295,46.061295,10.921671,821
SHAPE00295,46.061165,10.920522,822
SHAPE00295,46.060432,10.917897,823
SHAPE00295,46.058887,10.913848,824
SHAPE00295,46.05791,10.9099,825
SHAPE00295,46.05774,10.909486,826
SHAPE00295,46.05761,10.909049,827
SHAPE00295,46.057556,10.908881,828
SHAPE00295,46.057503,10.908775,829
SHAPE00295,46.05743,10.908664,830
SHAPE00295,46.057343,10.908558,831
SHAPE00295,46.05716,10.908347,832
SHAPE00295,46.056465,10.907567,833
SHAPE00295,46.055313,10.906282,834
SHAPE00295,46.055126,10.906063,835
SHAPE00295,46.05454,10.905207,836
SHAPE00295,46.054295,10.904853,837
SHAPE00295,46.054085,10.904588,838
SHAPE00295,46.05385,10.904317,839
SHAPE00295,46.0536,10.904078,840
SHAPE00295,46.05313,10.903543,841
SHAPE00295,46.052616,10.902967,842
SHAPE00295,46.052322,10.902658,843
SHAPE00295,46.052208,10.90255,844
SHAPE00295,46.052116,10.902471,845
SHAPE00295,46.05202,10.902404,846
SHAPE00295,46.05185,10.902333,847
SHAPE00295,46.05153,10.902292,848
SHAPE00295,46.051376,10.902266,849
SHAPE00295,46.051216,10.902222,850
SHAPE00295,46.05111,10.902186,851
SHAPE00295,46.051006,10.902144,852
SHAPE00295,46.050846,10.902015,853
SHAPE00295,46.050472,10.901571,854
SHAPE00295,46.05006,10.901149,855
SHAPE00295,46.04918,10.9004,856
SHAPE00295,46.04844,10.899761,857
SHAPE00295,46.048107,10.899537,858
SHAPE00295,46.047874,10.899357,859
SHAPE00295,46.04747,10.898975,860
SHAPE00295,46.047207,10.898677,861
SHAPE00295,46.04672,10.898092,862
SHAPE00295,46.046642,10.897905,863
SHAPE00295,46.04646,10.8974,864
SHAPE00295,46.046196,10.89698,865
SHAPE00295,46.045887,10.896543,866
SHAPE00295,46.045517,10.896157,867
SHAPE00295,46.045353,10.895959,868
SHAPE00295,46.04521,10.895658,869
SHAPE00295,46.04512,10.895245,870
SHAPE00295,46.045116,10.894889,871
SHAPE00295,46.04516,10.894572,872
SHAPE00295,46.045254,10.894268,873
SHAPE00295,46.045353,10.894063,874
SHAPE00295,46.045452,10.893926,875
SHAPE00295,46.04549,10.893886,876
SHAPE00295,46.045517,10.893847,877
SHAPE00295,46.045612,10.893796,878
SHAPE00295,46.045708,10.893771,879
SHAPE00295,46.045807,10.893764,880
SHAPE00295,46.045845,10.893788,881
SHAPE00295,46.045887,10.893793,882
SHAPE00295,46.045925,10.893778,883
SHAPE00295,46.04596,10.893745,884
SHAPE00295,46.045986,10.893699,885
SHAPE00295,46.045998,10.893642,886
SHAPE00295,46.045998,10.893582,887
SHAPE00295,46.045986,10.893527,888
SHAPE00295,46.04596,10.89348,889
SHAPE00295,46.045925,10.893448,890
SHAPE00295,46.045868,10.893334,891
SHAPE00295,46.0458,10.893161,892
SHAPE00295,46.045757,10.892955,893
SHAPE00295,46.045635,10.892556,894
SHAPE00295,46.045513,10.89209,895
SHAPE00295,46.04545,10.891928,896
SHAPE00295,46.045353,10.891751,897
SHAPE00295,46.04529,10.891648,898
SHAPE00295,46.045223,10.891573,899
SHAPE00295,46.04511,10.891522,900
SHAPE00295,46.045013,10.891521,901
SHAPE00295,46.044907,10.891592,902
SHAPE00295,46.044594,10.891877,903
SHAPE00295,46.04449,10.891913,904
SHAPE00295,46.04439,10.891883,905
SHAPE00295,46.04429,10.891806,906
SHAPE00295,46.04422,10.891709,907
SHAPE00295,46.04418,10.891623,908
SHAPE00295,46.04415,10.891465,909
SHAPE00295,46.044064,10.890978,910
SHAPE00295,46.043983,10.890559,911
SHAPE00295,46.04394,10.890174,912
SHAPE00295,46.043945,10.889892,913
SHAPE00295,46.043976,10.889646,914
SHAPE00295,46.04402,10.889362,915
SHAPE00295,46.044052,10.888975,916
SHAPE00295,46.04405,10.888824,917
SHAPE00295,46.044018,10.888684,918
SHAPE00295,46.043877,10.888412,919
SHAPE00295,46.043736,10.888189,920
SHAPE00295,46.04363,10.888073,921
SHAPE00295,46.043148,10.887722,922
SHAPE00295,46.042934,10.887556,923
SHAPE00295,46.04285,10.887433,924
SHAPE00295,46.0428,10.887307,925
SHAPE00295,46.042725,10.887052,926
SHAPE00295,46.042664,10.886926,927
SHAPE00295,46.04259,10.886849,928
SHAPE00295,46.04245,10.886743,929
SHAPE00295,46.0423,10.886646,930
SHAPE00295,46.04217,10.886489,931
SHAPE00295,46.042038,10.886215,932
SHAPE00295,46.041916,10.885912,933
SHAPE00295,46.041878,10.88571,934
SHAPE00295,46.04171,10.884955,935
SHAPE00295,46.04162,10.884549,936
SHAPE00295,46.041264,10.883027,937
SHAPE00295,46.041206,10.882621,938
SHAPE00295,46.04111,10.881975,939
SHAPE00295,46.041103,10.881921,940
SHAPE00295,46.041103,10.881921,941
SHAPE00295,46.04102,10.881332,942
SHAPE00295,46.04081,10.87989,943
SHAPE00295,46.040775,10.879681,944
SHAPE00295,46.040764,10.879608,945
SHAPE00295,46.040676,10.87934,946
SHAPE00295,46.04058,10.879129,947
SHAPE00295,46.040424,10.878906,948
SHAPE00295,46.04019,10.87868,949
SHAPE00295,46.039787,10.878236,950
SHAPE00295,46.03967,10.878106,951
SHAPE00295,46.03843,10.87675,952
SHAPE00295,46.038395,10.876721,953
SHAPE00295,46.037754,10.876193,954
SHAPE00295,46.037724,10.876169,955
SHAPE00295,46.037712,10.876161,956
SHAPE00295,46.037,10.875566,957
SHAPE00295,46.03694,10.87552,958
SHAPE00295,46.03643,10.875033,959
SHAPE00295,46.036415,10.875018,960
SHAPE00295,46.036396,10.875002,961
SHAPE00295,46.036293,10.874894,962
SHAPE00295,46.036186,10.874722,963
SHAPE00295,46.036125,10.874606,964
SHAPE00295,46.036106,10.87457,965
SHAPE00295,46.035854,10.87402,966
SHAPE00295,46.035812,10.873924,967
SHAPE00295,46.03578,10.873864,968
SHAPE00295,46.035652,10.873562,969
SHAPE00295,46.035652,10.873562,970
SHAPE00295,46.03554,10.873297,971
SHAPE00295,46.035522,10.873251,972
SHAPE00295,46.035496,10.873185,973
SHAPE00295,46.035408,10.872973,974
SHAPE00295,46.03538,10.872905,975
SHAPE00295,46.0352,10.87246,976
SHAPE00295,46.034985,10.871892,977
SHAPE00295,46.034904,10.871637,978
SHAPE00295,46.034847,10.87136,979
SHAPE00295,46.034832,10.871229,980
SHAPE00295,46.03476,10.870743,981
SHAPE00295,46.034756,10.870696,982
SHAPE00295,46.03474,10.870446,983
SHAPE00295,46.03474,10.870426,984
SHAPE00295,46.03476,10.8704,985
SHAPE00295,46.034782,10.870359,986
SHAPE00295,46.034794,10.870319,987
SHAPE00295,46.034798,10.870266,988
SHAPE00295,46.034794,10.870212,989
SHAPE00295,46.03478,10.870163,990
SHAPE00295,46.03475,10.870122,991
SHAPE00295,46.034763,10.870108,992
SHAPE00295,46.03496,10.869839,993
SHAPE00295,46.035145,10.869645,994
SHAPE00295,46.035175,10.869613,995
SHAPE00295,46.03548,10.869325,996
SHAPE00295,46.03579,10.869033,997
SHAPE00295,46.035954,10.868847,998
SHAPE00295,46.036034,10.868759,999
SHAPE00295,46.03609,10.868668,1000
SHAPE00295,46.036106,10.868613,1001
SHAPE00295,46.036133,10.868504,1002
SHAPE00295,46.036163,10.868334,1003
SHAPE00295,46.036167,10.868095,1004
SHAPE00295,46.036137,10.867842,1005
SHAPE00295,46.035923,10.86606,1006
SHAPE00295,46.035927,10.865888,1007
SHAPE00295,46.03594,10.865743,1008
SHAPE00295,46.036003,10.865407,1009
SHAPE00295,46.03604,10.865202,1010
SHAPE00295,46.036114,10.864878,1011
SHAPE00295,46.03615,10.864693,1012
SHAPE00295,46.03615,10.864693,1013
SHAPE00295,46.036186,10.864524,1014
SHAPE00295,46.036304,10.86394,1015
SHAPE00295,46.036404,10.863455,1016
SHAPE00295,46.036434,10.863327,1017
SHAPE00295,46.036663,10.862182,1018
SHAPE00295,46.03668,10.862109,1019
SHAPE00295,46.036682,10.862077,1020
SHAPE00295,46.036705,10.861977,1021
SHAPE00295,46.036736,10.861851,1022
SHAPE00295,46.036774,10.861688,1023
SHAPE00295,46.036896,10.861362,1024
SHAPE00295,46.037575,10.859682,1025
SHAPE00295,46.037724,10.859303,1026
SHAPE00295,46.03831,10.857594,1027
SHAPE00295,46.03883,10.856125,1028
SHAPE00295,46.038906,10.855886,1029
SHAPE00295,46.038994,10.855571,1030
SHAPE00295,46.03911,10.855099,1031
SHAPE00295,46.039177,10.854865,1032
SHAPE00295,46.039257,10.854664,1033
SHAPE00295,46.039635,10.853901,1034
SHAPE00295,46.040062,10.852999,1035
SHAPE00295,46.040195,10.852643,1036
SHAPE00295,46.040264,10.852462,1037
SHAPE00295,46.04034,10.852287,1038
SHAPE00295,46.04041,10.852147,1039
SHAPE00295,46.04049,10.852018,1040
SHAPE00295,46.04071,10.851716,1041
SHAPE00295,46.040947,10.851413,1042
SHAPE00295,46.04126,10.850995,1043
SHAPE00295,46.0414,10.850819,1044
SHAPE00295,46.04152,10.850704,1045
SHAPE00295,46.041893,10.850439,1046
SHAPE00295,46.04217,10.850243,1047
SHAPE00295,46.042473,10.85006,1048
SHAPE00295,46.04283,10.849946,1049
SHAPE00295,46.043274,10.849888,1050
SHAPE00295,46.04346,10.849848,1051
SHAPE00295,46.04364,10.849767,1052
SHAPE00295,46.044025,10.849581,1053
SHAPE00295,46.044285,10.849437,1054
SHAPE00295,46.044525,10.849259,1055
SHAPE00295,46.044785,10.849095,1056
SHAPE00295,46.04502,10.849038,1057
SHAPE00295,46.045155,10.849029,1058
SHAPE00295,46.045307,10.84897,1059
SHAPE00295,46.0454,10.848899,1060
SHAPE00295,46.04558,10.848763,1061
SHAPE00295,46.04576,10.848619,1062
SHAPE00295,46.045948,10.848458,1063
SHAPE00295,46.046223,10.848322,1064
SHAPE00295,46.046722,10.848156,1065
SHAPE00295,46.046978,10.848071,1066
SHAPE00295,46.047295,10.847956,1067
SHAPE00295,46.047504,10.847867,1068
SHAPE00295,46.0476,10.847754,1069
SHAPE00295,46.04768,10.847569,1070
SHAPE00295,46.047806,10.847164,1071
SHAPE00295,46.048084,10.846696,1072
SHAPE00295,46.04859,10.846033,1073
SHAPE00295,46.048668,10.845939,1074
SHAPE00295,46.048744,10.845861,1075
SHAPE00295,46.04878,10.845838,1076
SHAPE00295,46.04883,10.845811,1077
SHAPE00295,46.048893,10.845781,1078
SHAPE00295,46.048946,10.84577,1079
SHAPE00295,46.04938,10.845628,1080
SHAPE00295,46.050186,10.845437,1081
SHAPE00295,46.050804,10.84547,1082
SHAPE00295,46.05093,10.845477,1083
SHAPE00295,46.051105,10.845362,1084
SHAPE00295,46.051254,10.845118,1085
SHAPE00295,46.05131,10.84487,1086
SHAPE00295,46.051487,10.843294,1087
SHAPE00295,46.051945,10.838915,1088
SHAPE00295,46.0523,10.835361,1089
SHAPE00295,46.05277,10.833479,1090
SHAPE00295,46.052986,10.83261,1091
SHAPE00295,46.053017,10.832507,1092
SHAPE00295,46.05315,10.831479,1093
SHAPE00295,46.053192,10.83119,1094
SHAPE00295,46.053493,10.829187,1095
SHAPE00295,46.053555,10.828235,1096
SHAPE00295,46.053493,10.827557,1097
SHAPE00295,46.05339,10.826963,1098
SHAPE00295,46.053246,10.825771,1099
SHAPE00295,46.05262,10.821536,1100
SHAPE00295,46.052647,10.821304,1101
SHAPE00295,46.052612,10.820916,1102
SHAPE00295,46.052536,10.820574,1103
SHAPE00295,46.052414,10.818157,1104
SHAPE00295,46.05256,10.816621,1105
SHAPE00295,46.05268,10.813276,1106
SHAPE00295,46.052658,10.81285,1107
SHAPE00295,46.05246,10.810945,1108
SHAPE00295,46.052483,10.81039,1109
SHAPE00295,46.052525,10.809339,1110
SHAPE00295,46.0525,10.807221,1111
SHAPE00295,46.0529,10.804951,1112
SHAPE00295,46.05297,10.80453,1113
SHAPE00295,46.053005,10.80412,1114
SHAPE00295,46.05306,10.802876,1115
SHAPE00295,46.053066,10.802398,1116
SHAPE00295,46.053047,10.802145,1117
SHAPE00295,46.053005,10.801929,1118
SHAPE00295,46.052692,10.800091,1119
SHAPE00295,46.05269,10.800008,1120
SHAPE00295,46.052677,10.79971,1121
SHAPE00295,46.05271,10.799273,1122
SHAPE00295,46.05283,10.797876,1123
SHAPE00295,46.05289,10.797121,1124
SHAPE00295,46.052895,10.796909,1125
SHAPE00295,46.052746,10.794633,1126
SHAPE00295,46.05267,10.793283,1127
SHAPE00295,46.05261,10.792856,1128
SHAPE00295,46.05253,10.79243,1129
SHAPE00295,46.052315,10.791407,1130
SHAPE00295,46.052013,10.789972,1131
SHAPE00295,46.051926,10.789696,1132
SHAPE00295,46.05183,10.789474,1133
SHAPE00295,46.051666,10.789191,1134
SHAPE00295,46.050907,10.787993,1135
SHAPE00295,46.04999,10.786214,1136
SHAPE00295,46.05008,10.786089,1137
SHAPE00295,46.050426,10.785583,1138
SHAPE00295,46.050537,10.785429,1139
SHAPE00295,46.050564,10.78539,1140
SHAPE00295,46.050564,10.78539,1141
SHAPE00295,46.050785,10.785067,1142
SHAPE00295,46.050926,10.784708,1143
SHAPE00295,46.051014,10.784258,1144
SHAPE00295,46.051025,10.782681,1145
SHAPE00295,46.051037,10.781311,1146
SHAPE00295,46.051037,10.781311,1147
SHAPE00295,46.051033,10.781156,1148
SHAPE00295,46.051037,10.781073,1149
SHAPE00295,46.051044,10.780907,1150
SHAPE00295,46.051033,10.780796,1151
SHAPE00295,46.050987,10.780653,1152
SHAPE00295,46.050964,10.780467,1153
SHAPE00295,46.050972,10.78024,1154
SHAPE00295,46.051064,10.779715,1155
SHAPE00295,46.05118,10.779101,1156
SHAPE00295,46.05122,10.77874,1157
SHAPE00295,46.0512,10.778521,1158
SHAPE00295,46.05118,10.778198,1159
SHAPE00295,46.051178,10.778171,1160
SHAPE00295,46.0511,10.777774,1161
SHAPE00295,46.051018,10.777396,1162
SHAPE00295,46.050964,10.777176,1163
SHAPE00295,46.05096,10.776981,1164
SHAPE00295,46.050964,10.776457,1165
SHAPE00295,46.05096,10.776267,1166
SHAPE00295,46.05096,10.776267,1167
SHAPE00295,46.050953,10.776076,1168
SHAPE00295,46.050865,10.775081,1169
SHAPE00295,46.050854,10.774961,1170
SHAPE00295,46.050865,10.774656,1171
SHAPE00295,46.050854,10.774419,1172
SHAPE00295,46.050785,10.774164,1173
SHAPE00295,46.050694,10.773926,1174
SHAPE00295,46.050495,10.773551,1175
SHAPE00295,46.05038,10.773293,1176
SHAPE00295,46.050247,10.773074,1177
SHAPE00295,46.05013,10.772752,1178
SHAPE00295,46.050014,10.772456,1179
SHAPE00295,46.049984,10.772292,1180
SHAPE00295,46.049892,10.771724,1181
SHAPE00295,46.049824,10.771466,1182
SHAPE00295,46.049664,10.771251,1183
SHAPE00295,46.04966,10.771199,1184
SHAPE00295,46.04966,10.771152,1185
SHAPE00295,46.049686,10.771014,1186
SHAPE00295,46.049713,10.771042,1187
SHAPE00295,46.04978,10.771046,1188
SHAPE00295,46.049843,10.770994,1189
SHAPE00295,46.049877,10.770878,1190
SHAPE00295,46.049866,10.770802,1191
SHAPE00295,46.04986,10.77077,1192
SHAPE00295,46.0498,10.7707,1193
SHAPE00295,46.049232,10.769148,1194
SHAPE00295,46.04892,10.768154,1195
SHAPE00295,46.04874,10.767475,1196
SHAPE00295,46.048683,10.766987,1197
SHAPE00295,46.048645,10.766594,1198
SHAPE00295,46.048534,10.766261,1199
SHAPE00295,46.048016,10.765479,1200
SHAPE00295,46.04796,10.765235,1201
SHAPE00295,46.047947,10.764906,1202
SHAPE00295,46.047905,10.764768,1203
SHAPE00295,46.04788,10.764689,1204
SHAPE00295,46.04778,10.764527,1205
SHAPE00295,46.04778,10.764527,1206
SHAPE00295,46.04683,10.762948,1207
SHAPE00295,46.04675,10.762815,1208
SHAPE00295,46.046642,10.762638,1209
SHAPE00295,46.046597,10.76245,1210
SHAPE00295,46.046577,10.762266,1211
SHAPE00295,46.046555,10.761962,1212
SHAPE00295,46.04655,10.761801,1213
SHAPE00295,46.04655,10.761732,1214
SHAPE00295,46.04656,10.761554,1215
SHAPE00295,46.046555,10.761239,1216
SHAPE00295,46.04653,10.761097,1217
SHAPE00295,46.0465,10.760935,1218
SHAPE00295,46.04644,10.760591,1219
SHAPE00295,46.04637,10.760173,1220
SHAPE00295,46.04637,10.760128,1221
SHAPE00295,46.04636,10.759805,1222
SHAPE00295,46.04632,10.759348,1223
SHAPE00295,46.046295,10.759088,1224
SHAPE00295,46.04628,10.758888,1225
SHAPE00295,46.046246,10.758526,1226
SHAPE00295,46.04622,10.75833,1227
SHAPE00295,46.0462,10.758188,1228
SHAPE00295,46.04619,10.758103,1229
SHAPE00295,46.04619,10.758103,1230
SHAPE00295,46.046158,10.757895,1231
SHAPE00295,46.046127,10.757683,1232
SHAPE00295,46.046124,10.757449,1233
SHAPE00295,46.04614,10.757138,1234
SHAPE00295,46.04618,10.756898,1235
SHAPE00295,46.04608,10.756183,1236
SHAPE00295,46.046097,10.755809,1237
SHAPE00295,46.046158,10.75547,1238
SHAPE00295,46.04614,10.755109,1239
SHAPE00295,46.04605,10.754713,1240
SHAPE00295,46.04592,10.754462,1241
SHAPE00295,46.045776,10.75425,1242
SHAPE00295,46.045483,10.753761,1243
SHAPE00295,46.04541,10.753631,1244
SHAPE00295,46.04511,10.753086,1245
SHAPE00295,46.044987,10.752649,1246
SHAPE00295,46.044968,10.752608,1247
SHAPE00295,46.044945,10.752585,1248
SHAPE00295,46.04492,10.752577,1249
SHAPE00295,46.044903,10.752577,1250
SHAPE00295,46.044888,10.752582,1251
SHAPE00295,46.044872,10.752592,1252
SHAPE00295,46.044865,10.752602,1253
SHAPE00295,46.04484,10.752641,1254
SHAPE00295,46.04471,10.752548,1255
SHAPE00295,46.044598,10.752435,1256
SHAPE00295,46.044598,10.752435,1257
SHAPE00295,46.044376,10.752214,1258
SHAPE00295,46.044056,10.751711,1259
SHAPE00295,46.043705,10.751193,1260
SHAPE00295,46.043358,10.750854,1261
SHAPE00295,46.04313,10.750602,1262
SHAPE00295,46.042973,10.750393,1263
SHAPE00295,46.042717,10.750035,1264
SHAPE00295,46.042652,10.750015,1265
SHAPE00295,46.042206,10.750067,1266
SHAPE00295,46.042065,10.750081,1267
SHAPE00295,46.041843,10.750191,1268
SHAPE00295,46.04155,10.750385,1269
SHAPE00295,46.041367,10.750532,1270
SHAPE00295,46.04105,10.750574,1271
SHAPE00295,46.04101,10.750556,1272
SHAPE00295,46.04082,10.750263,1273
SHAPE00295,46.040726,10.749995,1274
SHAPE00295,46.040627,10.749713,1275
SHAPE00295,46.040615,10.749683,1276
SHAPE00295,46.040615,10.749683,1277
SHAPE00295,46.04043,10.749158,1278
SHAPE00295,46.040157,10.748392,1279
SHAPE00295,46.04014,10.748345,1280
SHAPE00295,46.04,10.747972,1281
SHAPE00295,46.03983,10.747473,1282
SHAPE00295,46.03971,10.747132,1283
SHAPE00295,46.039555,10.746697,1284
SHAPE00295,46.038746,10.744431,1285
SHAPE00295,46.038746,10.744431,1286
SHAPE00295,46.03868,10.744247,1287
SHAPE00295,46.0386,10.744018,1288
SHAPE00295,46.038586,10.743976,1289
SHAPE00295,46.038506,10.74375,1290
SHAPE00295,46.03694,10.739437,1291
SHAPE00295,46.036724,10.738802,1292
SHAPE00295,46.0366,10.738479,1293
SHAPE00295,46.036526,10.738329,1294
SHAPE00295,46.036423,10.738183,1295
SHAPE00295,46.03621,10.738002,1296
SHAPE00295,46.034958,10.737137,1297
SHAPE00295,46.03477,10.736945,1298
SHAPE00295,46.03398,10.735434,1299
SHAPE00295,46.033936,10.735328,1300
SHAPE00295,46.033924,10.735285,1301
SHAPE00295,46.033924,10.735285,1302
SHAPE00295,46.033897,10.73519,1303
SHAPE00295,46.03383,10.734938,1304
SHAPE00295,46.033802,10.734834,1305
SHAPE00295,46.033737,10.734616,1306
SHAPE00295,46.033695,10.734385,1307
SHAPE00295,46.0337,10.734216,1308
SHAPE00295,46.033714,10.734121,1309
SHAPE00295,46.033733,10.734062,1310
SHAPE00295,46.033794,10.733893,1311
SHAPE00295,46.03394,10.733705,1312
SHAPE00295,46.03407,10.733537,1313
SHAPE00295,46.03431,10.733223,1314
SHAPE00295,46.03434,10.733181,1315
SHAPE00295,46.03451,10.732959,1316
SHAPE00295,46.034546,10.732916,1317
SHAPE00295,46.034832,10.732549,1318
SHAPE00295,46.034874,10.732486,1319
SHAPE00295,46.034874,10.732486,1320
SHAPE00295,46.035046,10.732228,1321
SHAPE00295,46.03514,10.732013,1322
SHAPE00295,46.035168,10.731786,1323
SHAPE00295,46.035183,10.731562,1324
SHAPE00295,46.035137,10.731243,1325
SHAPE00295,46.035053,10.730993,1326
SHAPE00295,46.034958,10.730827,1327
SHAPE00295,46.034096,10.729766,1328
SHAPE00295,46.03394,10.72959,1329
SHAPE00295,46.03351,10.729127,1330
SHAPE00295,46.033134,10.728819,1331
SHAPE00295,46.032604,10.728572,1332
SHAPE00295,46.032486,10.728501,1333
SHAPE00295,46.03239,10.728411,1334
SHAPE00295,46.032333,10.728329,1335
SHAPE00295,46.032265,10.728209,1336
SHAPE00295,46.032215,10.728072,1337
SHAPE00295,46.03218,10.727922,1338
SHAPE00295,46.03216,10.72771,1339
SHAPE00295,46.032177,10.727522,1340
SHAPE00295,46.032234,10.727359,1341
SHAPE00295,46.032265,10.727284,1342
SHAPE00295,46.032406,10.726986,1343
SHAPE00295,46.03244,10.727002,1344
SHAPE00295,46.032467,10.727,1345
SHAPE00295,46.0325,10.726974,1346
SHAPE00295,46.032516,10.726945,1347
SHAPE00295,46.032524,10.726908,1348
SHAPE00295,46.032524,10.726874,1349
SHAPE00295,46.032516,10.726837,1350
SHAPE00295,46.032497,10.726804,1351
SHAPE00295,46.03254,10.726706,1352
SHAPE00295,46.032547,10.72669,1353
SHAPE00295,46.03257,10.726634,1354
SHAPE00295,46.03265,10.726451,1355
SHAPE00295,46.03281,10.726017,1356
SHAPE00295,46.032997,10.725557,1357
SHAPE00295,46.03306,10.72562,1358
SHAPE00295,46.03315,10.725717,1359
SHAPE00295,46.03326,10.725829,1360
SHAPE00295,46.03326,10.725829,1361
SHAPE00295,46.033443,10.726018,1362
SHAPE00295,46.033543,10.726123,1363
SHAPE00295,46.03359,10.726171,1364
SHAPE00295,46.033737,10.726371,1365
SHAPE00295,46.033768,10.726415,1366
SHAPE00295,46.033913,10.726642,1367
SHAPE00295,46.033943,10.726696,1368
SHAPE00295,46.034252,10.72716,1369
SHAPE00295,46.03441,10.727432,1370
SHAPE00295,46.034576,10.727667,1371
SHAPE00295,46.034477,10.728189,1372
SHAPE00295,46.034462,10.728255,1373
SHAPE00295,46.034637,10.728354,1374
SHAPE00295,46.034782,10.728436,1375
SHAPE00295,46.035046,10.728518,1376
SHAPE00295,46.035164,10.728531,1377
SHAPE00295,46.03524,10.728539,1378
SHAPE00295,46.035667,10.728483,1379
SHAPE00295,46.035866,10.728433,1380
SHAPE00295,46.036198,10.728349,1381
SHAPE00295,46.036438,10.728287,1382
SHAPE00295,46.036537,10.728262,1383
SHAPE00295,46.036537,10.728262,1384
SHAPE00295,46.03703,10.728134,1385
SHAPE00295,46.037453,10.728044,1386
SHAPE00295,46.037556,10.728022,1387
SHAPE00295,46.03768,10.727994,1388
SHAPE00295,46.03784,10.727961,1389
SHAPE00295,46.038128,10.7279,1390
SHAPE00295,46.038567,10.727806,1391
SHAPE00295,46.038933,10.727728,1392
SHAPE00295,46.03906,10.727701,1393
SHAPE00295,46.03927,10.727657,1394
SHAPE00295,46.039528,10.727602,1395
SHAPE00295,46.039635,10.727578,1396
SHAPE00295,46.03989,10.727519,1397
SHAPE00295,46.03995,10.727505,1398
SHAPE00295,46.04009,10.727468,1399
SHAPE00295,46.040104,10.727464,1400
SHAPE00295,46.04021,10.727435,1401
SHAPE00295,46.04021,10.727435,1402
SHAPE00295,46.041363,10.727128,1403
SHAPE00295,46.041424,10.727112,1404
SHAPE00295,46.04157,10.727095,1405
SHAPE00295,46.041702,10.727048,1406
SHAPE00295,46.04174,10.727048,1407
SHAPE00295,46.041775,10.727031,1408
SHAPE00295,46.041805,10.726988,1409
SHAPE00295,46.041813,10.726969,1410
SHAPE00295,46.041824,10.726928,1411
SHAPE00295,46.04183,10.726882,1412
SHAPE00295,46.041813,10.726819,1413
SHAPE00295,46.04179,10.726782,1414
SHAPE00295,46.04175,10.726751,1415
SHAPE00295,46.041733,10.726746,1416
SHAPE00295,46.04168,10.726756,1417
SHAPE00295,46.041397,10.726759,1418
SHAPE00295,46.041378,10.726753,1419
SHAPE00295,46.041233,10.726734,1420
SHAPE00295,46.041367,10.725747,1421
SHAPE00295,46.041367,10.725554,1422
SHAPE00295,46.04132,10.725418,1423
SHAPE00295,46.04124,10.725365,1424
SHAPE00295,46.041157,10.725369,1425
SHAPE00295,46.04099,10.72551,1426
SHAPE00295,46.04092,10.725517,1427
SHAPE00295,46.040848,10.72548,1428
SHAPE00295,46.04081,10.725406,1429
SHAPE00295,46.040813,10.725313,1430
SHAPE00295,46.040848,10.725212,1431
SHAPE00295,46.040905,10.725166,1432
SHAPE00295,46.041687,10.72501,1433
SHAPE00295,46.042778,10.725025,1434
SHAPE00295,46.042797,10.725025,1435
SHAPE00295,46.04289,10.72502,1436
SHAPE00295,46.043034,10.725012,1437
SHAPE00295,46.043034,10.725012,1438
SHAPE00295,46.043175,10.725003,1439
SHAPE00295,46.043217,10.724968,1440
SHAPE00295,46.04324,10.724891,1441
SHAPE00295,46.043243,10.724819,1442
SHAPE00295,46.04323,10.724709,1443
SHAPE00295,46.043613,10.72461,1444
SHAPE00295,46.043903,10.724535,1445
SHAPE00295,46.04412,10.724378,1446
SHAPE00295,46.044357,10.724145,1447
SHAPE00295,46.044506,10.723915,1448
SHAPE00295,46.044716,10.72352,1449
SHAPE00295,46.044834,10.72329,1450
SHAPE00295,46.04498,10.722792,1451
SHAPE00295,46.045193,10.722277,1452
SHAPE00295,46.045288,10.721988,1453
SHAPE00295,46.045376,10.721938,1454
SHAPE00295,46.045456,10.721964,1455
SHAPE00295,46.04645,10.720183,1456
SHAPE00295,46.046528,10.72005,1457
SHAPE00295,46.04692,10.719349,1458
SHAPE00295,46.04732,10.718739,1459
SHAPE00295,46.047623,10.718337,1460
SHAPE00295,46.047993,10.717709,1461
SHAPE00295,46.048225,10.717297,1462
SHAPE00295,46.04842,10.717092,1463
SHAPE00295,46.049496,10.716464,1464
SHAPE00295,46.050148,10.716165,1465
SHAPE00295,46.05045,10.716142,1466
SHAPE00295,46.050922,10.716228,1467
SHAPE00295,46.05119,10.716261,1468
SHAPE00295,46.05137,10.71624,1469
SHAPE00295,46.051514,10.716144,1470
SHAPE00295,46.05168,10.715929,1471
SHAPE00295,46.05192,10.715566,1472
SHAPE00295,46.052105,10.715422,1473
SHAPE00295,46.052322,10.715393,1474
SHAPE00295,46.052563,10.715358,1475
SHAPE00295,46.052635,10.715347,1476
SHAPE00295,46.05279,10.715343,1477
SHAPE00295,46.05295,10.715435,1478
SHAPE00295,46.053047,10.715528,1479
SHAPE00295,46.053112,10.715706,1480
SHAPE00295,46.053257,10.716372,1481
SHAPE00295,46.053368,10.716581,1482
SHAPE00295,46.05349,10.716669,1483
SHAPE00295,46.053635,10.716687,1484
SHAPE00295,46.05398,10.716542,1485
SHAPE00295,46.0543,10.716501,1486
SHAPE00295,46.05464,10.716537,1487
SHAPE00295,46.054993,10.716706,1488
SHAPE00295,46.05536,10.716967,1489
SHAPE00295,46.055614,10.717144,1490
SHAPE00295,46.05581,10.7172,1491
SHAPE00295,46.05597,10.717204,1492
SHAPE00295,46.056152,10.717124,1493
SHAPE00295,46.056297,10.717038,1494
SHAPE00295,46.05677,10.716508,1495
SHAPE00295,46.056854,10.716404,1496
SHAPE00295,46.05698,10.716253,1497
SHAPE00295,46.05698,10.716253,1498
SHAPE00295,46.057014,10.716212,1499
SHAPE00295,46.05712,10.71608,1500
SHAPE00295,46.05741,10.715718,1501
SHAPE00295,46.05776,10.715209,1502
SHAPE00295,46.058067,10.71467,1503
SHAPE00295,46.05825,10.714409,1504
SHAPE00295,46.058456,10.714177,1505
SHAPE00295,46.05899,10.713782,1506
SHAPE00295,46.05938,10.713469,1507
SHAPE00295,46.05942,10.713434,1508
SHAPE00295,46.059692,10.713219,1509
SHAPE00295,46.05979,10.71314,1510
SHAPE00295,46.05993,10.713035,1511
SHAPE00295,46.060276,10.712786,1512
SHAPE00295,46.060444,10.712701,1513
SHAPE00295,46.060467,10.71269,1514
SHAPE00295,46.060547,10.712671,1515
SHAPE00295,46.06065,10.712646,1516
SHAPE00295,46.060726,10.712628,1517
SHAPE00295,46.060833,10.712604,1518
SHAPE00295,46.061256,10.712503,1519
SHAPE00295,46.061462,10.712464,1520
SHAPE00295,46.061493,10.712465,1521
SHAPE00295,46.06221,10.712309,1522
SHAPE00295,46.062244,10.712301,1523
SHAPE00295,46.062244,10.712301,1524
SHAPE00295,46.062508,10.712237,1525
SHAPE00295,46.06266,10.712227,1526
SHAPE00295,46.062702,10.712224,1527
SHAPE00295,46.06352,10.71235,1528
SHAPE00295,46.063595,10.712357,1529
SHAPE00295,46.063828,10.712394,1530
SHAPE00295,46.06409,10.712436,1531
SHAPE00295,46.06415,10.712452,1532
SHAPE00295,46.064278,10.712487,1533
SHAPE00295,46.064377,10.712547,1534
SHAPE00295,46.064453,10.71261,1535
SHAPE00295,46.064552,10.7127,1536
SHAPE00295,46.06467,10.712807,1537
SHAPE00295,46.06502,10.713119,1538
SHAPE00295,46.065327,10.713388,1539
SHAPE00295,46.065403,10.713424,1540
SHAPE00295,46.065643,10.713441,1541
SHAPE00295,46.06582,10.713369,1542
SHAPE00295,46.065895,10.713326,1543
SHAPE00295,46.06616,10.713173,1544
SHAPE00295,46.06626,10.713107,1545
SHAPE00295,46.066402,10.713028,1546
SHAPE00295,46.066444,10.713005,1547
SHAPE00295,46.066597,10.712921,1548
SHAPE00295,46.066902,10.712723,1549
SHAPE00295,46.06693,10.712702,1550
SHAPE00295,46.067024,10.712628,1551
SHAPE00295,46.06718,10.712487,1552
SHAPE00295,46.067295,10.712381,1553
SHAPE00295,46.067356,10.712328,1554
SHAPE00295,46.06765,10.712054,1555
SHAPE00295,46.0677,10.71201,1556
SHAPE00295,46.067776,10.711939,1557
SHAPE00295,46.067875,10.711843,1558
SHAPE00295,46.06791,10.711807,1559
SHAPE00295,46.068005,10.711708,1560
SHAPE00295,46.068005,10.711708,1561
SHAPE00295,46.068077,10.711636,1562
SHAPE00295,46.068146,10.711563,1563
SHAPE00295,46.068253,10.711473,1564
SHAPE00295,46.068428,10.7114,1565
SHAPE00295,46.068542,10.711406,1566
SHAPE00295,46.068596,10.711419,1567
SHAPE00295,46.06863,10.711427,1568
SHAPE00295,46.068707,10.711463,1569
SHAPE00295,46.068775,10.711511,1570
SHAPE00295,46.068813,10.711546,1571
SHAPE00295,46.068817,10.711554,1572
SHAPE00295,46.068867,10.711624,1573
SHAPE00295,46.0689,10.711682,1574
SHAPE00295,46.068947,10.711763,1575
SHAPE00295,46.069042,10.711971,1576
SHAPE00295,46.06911,10.712124,1577
SHAPE00295,46.06916,10.712225,1578
SHAPE00295,46.06927,10.712363,1579
SHAPE00295,46.069336,10.712447,1580
SHAPE00295,46.069546,10.712612,1581
SHAPE00295,46.069557,10.712621,1582
SHAPE00295,46.069603,10.712655,1583
SHAPE00295,46.069855,10.712843,1584
SHAPE00295,46.06991,10.712884,1585
SHAPE00295,46.07008,10.71304,1586
SHAPE00295,46.07025,10.713181,1587
SHAPE00295,46.070362,10.713283,1588
SHAPE00295,46.070465,10.713421,1589
SHAPE00295,46.07053,10.71351,1590
SHAPE00295,46.070583,10.713578,1591
SHAPE00295,46.07066,10.713677,1592
SHAPE00295,46.07085,10.714016,1593
SHAPE00295,46.07093,10.714158,1594
SHAPE00295,46.070976,10.714243,1595
SHAPE00295,46.070976,10.714243,1596
SHAPE00295,46.07112,10.7145,1597
SHAPE00295,46.071156,10.714561,1598
SHAPE00295,46.07147,10.715138,1599
SHAPE00295,46.071545,10.715234,1600
SHAPE00295,46.071693,10.715497,1601
SHAPE00295,46.07196,10.715878,1602
SHAPE00295,46.072086,10.716044,1603
SHAPE00295,46.07223,10.716197,1604
SHAPE00295,46.072437,10.716346,1605
SHAPE00295,46.07275,10.716524,1606
SHAPE00295,46.07307,10.716732,1607
SHAPE00295,46.073135,10.716773,1608
SHAPE00295,46.073452,10.716977,1609
SHAPE00295,46.07362,10.717085,1610
SHAPE00295,46.07378,10.717159,1611
SHAPE00295,46.073868,10.717182,1612
SHAPE00295,46.074,10.717199,1613
SHAPE00295,46.07422,10.717197,1614
SHAPE00295,46.07465,10.717167,1615
SHAPE00295,46.075,10.717174,1616
SHAPE00295,46.075165,10.717219,1617
SHAPE00295,46.07526,10.717257,1618
SHAPE00295,46.07532,10.717288,1619
SHAPE00295,46.075706,10.717471,1620
SHAPE00295,46.07592,10.717571,1621
SHAPE00295,46.07592,10.717571,1622
SHAPE00295,46.076027,10.717621,1623
SHAPE00295,46.076088,10.717648,1624
SHAPE00295,46.0762,10.717707,1625
SHAPE00295,46.076546,10.717833,1626
SHAPE00295,46.076576,10.717843,1627
SHAPE00295,46.076916,10.717958,1628
SHAPE00295,46.076977,10.71798,1629
SHAPE00295,46.077652,10.718204,1630
SHAPE00295,46.07769,10.718216,1631
SHAPE00295,46.078045,10.718333,1632
SHAPE00295,46.07819,10.718426,1633
SHAPE00295,46.078392,10.718629,1634
SHAPE00295,46.078506,10.718752,1635
SHAPE00295,46.07852,10.718766,1636
SHAPE00295,46.078716,10.718971,1637
SHAPE00295,46.078716,10.718971,1638
SHAPE00295,46.07892,10.719189,1639
SHAPE00295,46.0791,10.71939,1640
SHAPE00295,46.079136,10.719439,1641
SHAPE00295,46.07924,10.719597,1642
SHAPE00295,46.0794,10.719849,1643
SHAPE00295,46.07941,10.719865,1644
SHAPE00295,46.079426,10.719891,1645
SHAPE00295,46.079556,10.720088,1646
SHAPE00295,46.07961,10.72017,1647
SHAPE00295,46.07969,10.720292,1648
SHAPE00295,46.07973,10.720357,1649
SHAPE00295,46.079876,10.720551,1650
SHAPE00295,46.079918,10.720599,1651
SHAPE00295,46.080147,10.72084,1652
SHAPE00295,46.08032,10.721023,1653
SHAPE00295,46.08052,10.721237,1654
SHAPE00295,46.080727,10.721453,1655
SHAPE00295,46.081066,10.721713,1656
SHAPE00295,46.081184,10.721773,1657
SHAPE00295,46.08123,10.721794,1658
SHAPE00295,46.08163,10.721986,1659
SHAPE00295,46.08195,10.722138,1660
SHAPE00295,46.082027,10.722165,1661
SHAPE00295,46.082027,10.722165,1662
SHAPE00295,46.08229,10.722259,1663
SHAPE00295,46.08264,10.722279,1664
SHAPE00295,46.082653,10.722279,1665
SHAPE00295,46.082806,10.72228,1666
SHAPE00295,46.08293,10.722278,1667
SHAPE00295,46.083347,10.722284,1668
SHAPE00295,46.08355,10.722288,1669
SHAPE00295,46.084007,10.722277,1670
SHAPE00295,46.084362,10.722171,1671
SHAPE00295,46.084816,10.72192,1672
SHAPE00295,46.0853,10.721634,1673
SHAPE00295,46.085346,10.721607,1674
SHAPE00295,46.085545,10.721499,1675
SHAPE00295,46.085747,10.721454,1676
SHAPE00295,46.08581,10.721447,1677
SHAPE00295,46.085926,10.721436,1678
SHAPE00295,46.086086,10.721472,1679
SHAPE00295,46.086113,10.721491,1680
SHAPE00295,46.08614,10.721513,1681
SHAPE00295,46.08634,10.721679,1682
SHAPE00295,46.086426,10.72175,1683
SHAPE00295,46.086666,10.721952,1684
SHAPE00295,46.086945,10.72219,1685
SHAPE00295,46.08702,10.722278,1686
SHAPE00295,46.087074,10.722335,1687
SHAPE00295,46.087162,10.722515,1688
SHAPE00295,46.08721,10.722671,1689
SHAPE00295,46.08721,10.722671,1690
SHAPE00295,46.08725,10.722795,1691
SHAPE00295,46.087265,10.722849,1692
SHAPE00295,46.087276,10.722884,1693
SHAPE00295,46.087315,10.72314,1694
SHAPE00295,46.087322,10.723166,1695
SHAPE00295,46.08749,10.723927,1696
SHAPE00295,46.087494,10.723945,1697
SHAPE00295,46.087566,10.724319,1698
SHAPE00295,46.087658,10.724635,1699
SHAPE00295,46.087666,10.724662,1700
SHAPE00295,46.08775,10.724838,1701
SHAPE00295,46.087826,10.725002,1702
SHAPE00295,46.08784,10.725025,1703
SHAPE00295,46.08784,10.725025,1704
SHAPE00295,46.087986,10.725262,1705
SHAPE00295,46.08801,10.725301,1706
SHAPE00295,46.088078,10.725395,1707
SHAPE00295,46.088116,10.725446,1708
SHAPE00295,46.08829,10.725741,1709
SHAPE00295,46.088474,10.72603,1710
SHAPE00295,46.088642,10.726287,1711
SHAPE00295,46.08871,10.726387,1712
SHAPE00295,46.08879,10.726511,1713
SHAPE00295,46.089134,10.727079,1714
SHAPE00295,46.089233,10.727246,1715
SHAPE00295,46.08935,10.727439,1716
SHAPE00295,46.08946,10.727593,1717
SHAPE00295,46.089897,10.728318,1718
SHAPE00295,46.0901,10.728617,1719
SHAPE00295,46.09026,10.728814,1720
SHAPE00295,46.090397,10.728943,1721
SHAPE00295,46.09054,10.729044,1722
SHAPE00295,46.091,10.729266,1723
SHAPE00295,46.09201,10.729689,1724
SHAPE00295,46.093784,10.730435,1725
SHAPE00295,46.09418,10.730614,1726
SHAPE00295,46.094643,10.73086,1727
SHAPE00295,46.0947,10.73089,1728
SHAPE00295,46.094944,10.731055,1729
SHAPE00295,46.095737,10.731653,1730
SHAPE00295,46.095753,10.731666,1731
SHAPE00295,46.09608,10.731934,1732
SHAPE00295,46.096134,10.731979,1733
SHAPE00295,46.09632,10.732143,1734
SHAPE00295,46.096565,10.732388,1735
SHAPE00295,46.09668,10.732527,1736
SHAPE00295,46.09671,10.732564,1737
SHAPE00295,46.09702,10.73294,1738
SHAPE00295,46.097046,10.732965,1739
SHAPE00295,46.09709,10.733015,1740
SHAPE00295,46.097492,10.733483,1741
SHAPE00295,46.09756,10.733561,1742
SHAPE00295,46.09764,10.733631,1743
SHAPE00295,46.097797,10.733734,1744
SHAPE00295,46.097866,10.733783,1745
SHAPE00295,46.098133,10.733977,1746
SHAPE00295,46.098316,10.7342,1747
SHAPE00295,46.098408,10.734313,1748
SHAPE00295,46.0985,10.734413,1749
SHAPE00295,46.098705,10.73466,1750
SHAPE00295,46.09885,10.734802,1751
SHAPE00295,46.098873,10.73474,1752
SHAPE00295,46.098873,10.73474,1753
SHAPE00295,46.09885,10.734802,1754
SHAPE00295,46.098892,10.734844,1755
SHAPE00295,46.0992,10.73513,1756
SHAPE00295,46.09921,10.73514,1757
SHAPE00295,46.099407,10.735324,1758
SHAPE00295,46.099457,10.735368,1759
SHAPE00295,46.099594,10.735496,1760
SHAPE00295,46.099705,10.735597,1761
SHAPE00295,46.099808,10.735694,1762
SHAPE00295,46.099873,10.735754,1763
SHAPE00295,46.10003,10.735897,1764
SHAPE00295,46.100063,10.735931,1765
SHAPE00295,46.10015,10.73602,1766
SHAPE00295,46.100376,10.73624,1767
SHAPE00295,46.100517,10.736325,1768
SHAPE00295,46.100636,10.736376,1769
SHAPE00295,46.10067,10.73639,1770
SHAPE00295,46.100803,10.736429,1771
SHAPE00295,46.10087,10.736444,1772
SHAPE00295,46.10093,10.736453,1773
SHAPE00295,46.100994,10.736461,1774
SHAPE00295,46.101067,10.736471,1775
SHAPE00295,46.101135,10.736479,1776
SHAPE00295,46.101288,10.736499,1777
SHAPE00295,46.10207,10.736597,1778
SHAPE00295,46.102123,10.736618,1779
SHAPE00295,46.10229,10.736685,1780
SHAPE00295,46.102467,10.7368,1781
SHAPE00295,46.102547,10.736868,1782
SHAPE00295,46.102818,10.737182,1783
SHAPE00295,46.102962,10.737362,1784
SHAPE00295,46.103184,10.737622,1785
SHAPE00295,46.103184,10.737622,1786
SHAPE00295,46.103573,10.738075,1787
SHAPE00295,46.1038,10.738342,1788
SHAPE00295,46.104076,10.738586,1789
SHAPE00295,46.10437,10.73874,1790
SHAPE00295,46.10466,10.738808,1791
SHAPE00295,46.10511,10.738823,1792
SHAPE00295,46.105404,10.738832,1793
SHAPE00295,46.10563,10.738857,1794
SHAPE00295,46.105762,10.738934,1795
SHAPE00295,46.10581,10.738967,1796
SHAPE00295,46.105892,10.739033,1797
SHAPE00295,46.106014,10.739152,1798
SHAPE00295,46.10607,10.739207,1799
SHAPE00295,46.10639,10.739515,1800
SHAPE00295,46.106556,10.739646,1801
SHAPE00295,46.10671,10.739794,1802
SHAPE00295,46.10671,10.739794,1803
SHAPE00295,46.10689,10.739973,1804
SHAPE00295,46.106945,10.740028,1805
SHAPE00295,46.107098,10.740195,1806
SHAPE00295,46.107132,10.740229,1807
SHAPE00295,46.107372,10.740432,1808
SHAPE00295,46.107468,10.740519,1809
SHAPE00295,46.10751,10.74056,1810
SHAPE00295,46.10756,10.740614,1811
SHAPE00295,46.107597,10.740698,1812
SHAPE00295,46.107613,10.740779,1813
SHAPE00295,46.107624,10.740886,1814
SHAPE00295,46.10763,10.740965,1815
SHAPE00295,46.107655,10.741292,1816
SHAPE00295,46.107674,10.74151,1817
SHAPE00295,46.107677,10.741596,1818
SHAPE00295,46.107697,10.741835,1819
SHAPE00295,46.10773,10.74202,1820
SHAPE00295,46.10774,10.742079,1821
SHAPE00295,46.10784,10.742476,1822
SHAPE00295,46.10791,10.74278,1823
SHAPE00295,46.107967,10.743054,1824
SHAPE00295,46.10799,10.743171,1825
SHAPE00295,46.108078,10.743578,1826
SHAPE00295,46.108143,10.743859,1827
SHAPE00295,46.10825,10.744227,1828
SHAPE00295,46.1083,10.744405,1829
SHAPE00295,46.108463,10.744795,1830
SHAPE00295,46.10876,10.74539,1831
SHAPE00295,46.108997,10.745762,1832
SHAPE00295,46.109245,10.746062,1833
SHAPE00295,46.109943,10.746972,1834
SHAPE00295,46.110046,10.747089,1835
SHAPE00295,46.11032,10.747357,1836
SHAPE00295,46.11032,10.747357,1837
SHAPE00295,46.110413,10.747445,1838
SHAPE00295,46.110695,10.747732,1839
SHAPE00295,46.111237,10.748178,1840
SHAPE00295,46.112144,10.748879,1841
SHAPE00295,46.112347,10.74906,1842
SHAPE00295,46.1125,10.749228,1843
SHAPE00295,46.11397,10.75128,1844
SHAPE00295,46.11422,10.751542,1845
SHAPE00295,46.114525,10.751884,1846
SHAPE00295,46.114628,10.752078,1847
SHAPE00295,46.11466,10.752144,1848
SHAPE00295,46.114708,10.75224,1849
SHAPE00295,46.11477,10.752295,1850
SHAPE00295,46.11484,10.752321,1851
SHAPE00295,46.11493,10.752308,1852
SHAPE00295,46.115005,10.752249,1853
SHAPE00295,46.11505,10.752175,1854
SHAPE00295,46.115074,10.752111,1855
SHAPE00295,46.11512,10.752096,1856
SHAPE00295,46.1152,10.75208,1857
SHAPE00295,46.115326,10.752115,1858
SHAPE00295,46.115696,10.752463,1859
SHAPE00295,46.115974,10.752728,1860
SHAPE00295,46.116047,10.752764,1861
SHAPE00295,46.116177,10.752813,1862
SHAPE00295,46.116253,10.752833,1863
SHAPE00295,46.116344,10.752861,1864
SHAPE00295,46.116604,10.752933,1865
SHAPE00295,46.116722,10.752965,1866
SHAPE00295,46.117233,10.753109,1867
SHAPE00295,46.117397,10.753171,1868
SHAPE00295,46.11752,10.753149,1869
SHAPE00295,46.117626,10.75313,1870
SHAPE00295,46.118107,10.752863,1871
SHAPE00295,46.118267,10.752775,1872
SHAPE00295,46.118267,10.752775,1873
SHAPE00295,46.118774,10.752493,1874
SHAPE00295,46.119007,10.752363,1875
SHAPE00295,46.11916,10.752278,1876
SHAPE00295,46.119404,10.752235,1877
SHAPE00295,46.119644,10.752227,1878
SHAPE00295,46.119797,10.75219,1879
SHAPE00295,46.119923,10.752103,1880
SHAPE00295,46.119984,10.752052,1881
SHAPE00295,46.120033,10.752008,1882
SHAPE00295,46.120075,10.751972,1883
SHAPE00295,46.120174,10.751938,1884
SHAPE00295,46.120296,10.75189,1885
SHAPE00295,46.120296,10.75189,1886
SHAPE00295,46.12035,10.751868,1887
SHAPE00295,46.12051,10.751825,1888
SHAPE00295,46.120773,10.75185,1889
SHAPE00295,46.120823,10.75185,1890
SHAPE00295,46.121063,10.751902,1891
SHAPE00295,46.121113,10.751915,1892
SHAPE00295,46.121166,10.751933,1893
SHAPE00295,46.12127,10.751987,1894
SHAPE00295,46.121513,10.752138,1895
SHAPE00295,46.121693,10.752251,1896
SHAPE00295,46.12183,10.752332,1897
SHAPE00295,46.12186,10.752349,1898
SHAPE00295,46.12223,10.752595,1899
SHAPE00295,46.122242,10.752602,1900
SHAPE00295,46.122528,10.752795,1901
SHAPE00295,46.122856,10.753018,1902
SHAPE00295,46.122902,10.753048,1903
SHAPE00295,46.1233,10.753311,1904
SHAPE00295,46.123363,10.753346,1905
SHAPE00295,46.12338,10.753355,1906
SHAPE00295,46.123512,10.753427,1907
SHAPE00295,46.123882,10.753626,1908
SHAPE00295,46.123913,10.753642,1909
SHAPE00295,46.12392,10.753647,1910
SHAPE00295,46.12399,10.753688,1911
SHAPE00295,46.124146,10.753783,1912
SHAPE00295,46.12416,10.753794,1913
SHAPE00295,46.124397,10.753937,1914
SHAPE00295,46.124638,10.754084,1915
SHAPE00295,46.124683,10.754112,1916
SHAPE00295,46.124702,10.754123,1917
SHAPE00295,46.124714,10.75413,1918
SHAPE00295,46.124767,10.75416,1919
SHAPE00295,46.124897,10.75423,1920
SHAPE00295,46.12511,10.754347,1921
SHAPE00295,46.12527,10.754436,1922
SHAPE00295,46.12527,10.754436,1923
SHAPE00295,46.1253,10.754454,1924
SHAPE00295,46.125378,10.754496,1925
SHAPE00295,46.12577,10.754708,1926
SHAPE00295,46.125862,10.754762,1927
SHAPE00295,46.125923,10.754798,1928
SHAPE00295,46.126125,10.754917,1929
SHAPE00295,46.126324,10.755035,1930
SHAPE00295,46.126614,10.755208,1931
SHAPE00295,46.126717,10.755269,1932
SHAPE00295,46.1269,10.755378,1933
SHAPE00295,46.126934,10.755396,1934
SHAPE00295,46.127342,10.755626,1935
SHAPE00295,46.127583,10.755758,1936
SHAPE00295,46.12789,10.755932,1937
SHAPE00295,46.12812,10.75606,1938
SHAPE00295,46.128185,10.756097,1939
SHAPE00295,46.12834,10.756185,1940
SHAPE00295,46.128475,10.756258,1941
SHAPE00295,46.128685,10.756377,1942
SHAPE00295,46.128716,10.756394,1943
SHAPE00295,46.128716,10.756394,1944
SHAPE00295,46.128742,10.756411,1945
SHAPE00295,46.128773,10.756427,1946
SHAPE00295,46.128918,10.756511,1947
SHAPE00295,46.129066,10.756602,1948
SHAPE00295,46.129166,10.756662,1949
SHAPE00295,46.12931,10.756789,1950
SHAPE00295,46.12936,10.756845,1951
SHAPE00295,46.12944,10.756937,1952
SHAPE00295,46.129578,10.75713,1953
SHAPE00295,46.12961,10.757208,1954
SHAPE00295,46.12964,10.757299,1955
SHAPE00295,46.129696,10.757479,1956
SHAPE00295,46.12973,10.757612,1957
SHAPE00295,46.129784,10.757813,1958
SHAPE00295,46.129814,10.75793,1959
SHAPE00295,46.12982,10.757966,1960
SHAPE00295,46.12986,10.758125,1961
SHAPE00295,46.12988,10.758203,1962
SHAPE00295,46.129898,10.758395,1963
SHAPE00295,46.129906,10.758447,1964
SHAPE00295,46.129913,10.758529,1965
SHAPE00295,46.129913,10.758577,1966
SHAPE00295,46.12992,10.758816,1967
SHAPE00295,46.129917,10.759042,1968
SHAPE00295,46.129917,10.75913,1969
SHAPE00295,46.12991,10.759491,1970
SHAPE00295,46.129906,10.75977,1971
SHAPE00295,46.1299,10.759916,1972
SHAPE00295,46.129883,10.76057,1973
SHAPE00295,46.129864,10.761496,1974
SHAPE00295,46.12985,10.762202,1975
SHAPE00295,46.129883,10.762397,1976
SHAPE00295,46.129993,10.762586,1977
SHAPE00295,46.130127,10.762684,1978
SHAPE00295,46.13048,10.762774,1979
SHAPE00295,46.130585,10.762863,1980
SHAPE00295,46.130592,10.762945,1981
SHAPE00295,46.130585,10.763103,1982
SHAPE00295,46.130554,10.763212,1983
SHAPE00295,46.130497,10.763288,1984
SHAPE00295,46.130478,10.763351,1985
SHAPE00295,46.130466,10.763451,1986
SHAPE00295,46.130474,10.763518,1987
SHAPE00295,46.130516,10.763617,1988
SHAPE00295,46.13058,10.76368,1989
SHAPE00295,46.130642,10.763698,1990
SHAPE00295,46.130688,10.763691,1991
SHAPE00295,46.130737,10.763663,1992
SHAPE00295,46.13077,10.763632,1993
SHAPE00295,46.130875,10.763652,1994
SHAPE00295,46.131092,10.763756,1995
SHAPE00295,46.13112,10.763778,1996
SHAPE00295,46.13137,10.763981,1997
SHAPE00295,46.13137,10.763981,1998
SHAPE00295,46.131382,10.763991,1999
SHAPE00295,46.132347,10.764784,2000
SHAPE00295,46.132885,10.765213,2001
SHAPE00295,46.133453,10.765657,2002
SHAPE00295,46.133648,10.765745,2003
SHAPE00295,46.13408,10.765849,2004
SHAPE00295,46.13565,10.766081,2005
SHAPE00295,46.135857,10.766119,2006
SHAPE00295,46.13598,10.766146,2007
SHAPE00295,46.136097,10.7662,2008
SHAPE00295,46.136276,10.76636,2009
SHAPE00295,46.136364,10.766462,2010
SHAPE00295,46.136475,10.76659,2011
SHAPE00295,46.137035,10.767466,2012
SHAPE00295,46.137234,10.767754,2013
SHAPE00295,46.137405,10.76794,2014
SHAPE00295,46.137524,10.76804,2015
SHAPE00295,46.13766,10.76813,2016
SHAPE00295,46.137817,10.768213,2017
SHAPE00295,46.138176,10.768328,2018
SHAPE00295,46.138626,10.768435,2019
SHAPE00295,46.139137,10.768561,2020
SHAPE00295,46.140114,10.768842,2021
SHAPE00295,46.14099,10.769092,2022
SHAPE00295,46.142315,10.76949,2023
SHAPE00295,46.1428,10.769587,2024
SHAPE00295,46.143036,10.769555,2025
SHAPE00295,46.143387,10.769437,2026
SHAPE00295,46.14359,10.769275,2027
SHAPE00295,46.143665,10.769217,2028
SHAPE00295,46.14384,10.769105,2029
SHAPE00295,46.144238,10.768886,2030
SHAPE00295,46.144547,10.768784,2031
SHAPE00295,46.144783,10.768695,2032
SHAPE00295,46.14482,10.768682,2033
SHAPE00295,46.145092,10.768587,2034
SHAPE00295,46.145226,10.768549,2035
SHAPE00295,46.14545,10.768483,2036
SHAPE00295,46.145466,10.768479,2037
SHAPE00295,46.14574,10.768389,2038
SHAPE00295,46.14591,10.768341,2039
SHAPE00295,46.14612,10.768281,2040
SHAPE00295,46.14612,10.768281,2041
SHAPE00295,46.1464,10.768203,2042
SHAPE00295,46.146603,10.768146,2043
SHAPE00295,46.146782,10.768094,2044
SHAPE00295,46.146923,10.768048,2045
SHAPE00295,46.147125,10.767982,2046
SHAPE00295,46.14716,10.767974,2047
SHAPE00295,46.147205,10.767962,2048
SHAPE00295,46.147465,10.767898,2049
SHAPE00295,46.14764,10.767837,2050
SHAPE00295,46.147713,10.76781,2051
SHAPE00295,46.147766,10.767792,2052
SHAPE00295,46.148296,10.7676,2053
SHAPE00295,46.148308,10.767596,2054
SHAPE00295,46.148544,10.767482,2055
SHAPE00295,46.148792,10.767362,2056
SHAPE00295,46.14929,10.767171,2057
SHAPE00295,46.149883,10.766921,2058
SHAPE00295,46.149952,10.766894,2059
SHAPE00295,46.15023,10.766787,2060
SHAPE00295,46.150658,10.76666,2061
SHAPE00295,46.150913,10.766629,2062
SHAPE00295,46.15204,10.766444,2063
SHAPE00295,46.15204,10.766444,2064
SHAPE00295,46.152225,10.766414,2065
SHAPE00295,46.152348,10.766398,2066
SHAPE00295,46.15279,10.766342,2067
SHAPE00295,46.153263,10.766285,2068
SHAPE00295,46.153362,10.766277,2069
SHAPE00295,46.153748,10.766247,2070
SHAPE00295,46.153976,10.76623,2071
SHAPE00295,46.15404,10.766224,2072
SHAPE00295,46.15439,10.766197,2073
SHAPE00295,46.15449,10.76619,2074
SHAPE00295,46.155514,10.766116,2075
SHAPE00295,46.155544,10.766117,2076
SHAPE00295,46.156975,10.765996,2077
SHAPE00295,46.15716,10.765981,2078
SHAPE00295,46.15716,10.765981,2079
SHAPE00295,46.15725,10.765974,2080
SHAPE00295,46.157276,10.765972,2081
SHAPE00295,46.157505,10.765953,2082
SHAPE00295,46.157578,10.765947,2083
SHAPE00295,46.157856,10.765915,2084
SHAPE00295,46.157948,10.765904,2085
SHAPE00295,46.158115,10.765901,2086
SHAPE00295,46.158226,10.765901,2087
SHAPE00295,46.158474,10.765866,2088
SHAPE00295,46.15863,10.765845,2089
SHAPE00295,46.158756,10.765828,2090
SHAPE00295,46.15885,10.765813,2091
SHAPE00295,46.158897,10.765792,2092
SHAPE00295,46.158943,10.765758,2093
SHAPE00295,46.158966,10.765727,2094
SHAPE00295,46.158993,10.765689,2095
SHAPE00295,46.159016,10.765638,2096
SHAPE00295,46.15903,10.765588,2097
SHAPE00295,46.159058,10.765505,2098
SHAPE00295,46.15908,10.765392,2099
SHAPE00295,46.15911,10.765287,2100
SHAPE00295,46.159138,10.765233,2101
SHAPE00295,46.159157,10.765199,2102
SHAPE00295,46.1592,10.765168,2103
SHAPE00295,46.159264,10.765136,2104
SHAPE00295,46.15938,10.765128,2105
SHAPE00295,46.159744,10.765074,2106
SHAPE00295,46.159866,10.765077,2107
SHAPE00295,46.159973,10.765097,2108
SHAPE00295,46.160038,10.765115,2109
SHAPE00295,46.160297,10.765202,2110
SHAPE00295,46.160645,10.765316,2111
SHAPE00295,46.160885,10.765395,2112
SHAPE00295,46.160995,10.765432,2113
SHAPE00295,46.161293,10.765532,2114
SHAPE00295,46.161438,10.765559,2115
SHAPE00295,46.161503,10.765571,2116
SHAPE00295,46.16155,10.765574,2117
SHAPE00295,46.161694,10.765586,2118
SHAPE00295,46.161896,10.765584,2119
SHAPE00295,46.16196,10.765576,2120
SHAPE00295,46.161983,10.765574,2121
SHAPE00295,46.16217,10.765553,2122
SHAPE00295,46.162235,10.765545,2123
SHAPE00295,46.16245,10.765523,2124
SHAPE00295,46.163223,10.765445,2125
SHAPE00295,46.163265,10.76544,2126
SHAPE00295,46.16334,10.765432,2127
SHAPE00295,46.163433,10.765418,2128
SHAPE00295,46.163433,10.765418,2129
SHAPE00295,46.163654,10.765383,2130
SHAPE00295,46.16454,10.765306,2131
SHAPE00295,46.164642,10.765277,2132
SHAPE00295,46.164745,10.765247,2133
SHAPE00295,46.164997,10.765165,2134
SHAPE00295,46.16618,10.764701,2135
SHAPE00295,46.1663,10.764654,2136
SHAPE00295,46.16637,10.764624,2137
SHAPE00295,46.166534,10.764561,2138
SHAPE00295,46.166798,10.76446,2139
SHAPE00295,46.166862,10.764432,2140
SHAPE00295,46.166943,10.764398,2141
SHAPE00295,46.166996,10.764371,2142
SHAPE00295,46.16707,10.764305,2143
SHAPE00295,46.167164,10.764197,2144
SHAPE00295,46.167248,10.764083,2145
SHAPE00295,46.167377,10.76389,2146
SHAPE00295,46.16783,10.763241,2147
SHAPE00295,46.1681,10.762863,2148
SHAPE00295,46.16816,10.762821,2149
SHAPE00295,46.1682,10.76281,2150
SHAPE00295,46.168266,10.762815,2151
SHAPE00295,46.168324,10.762832,2152
SHAPE00295,46.16841,10.762876,2153
SHAPE00295,46.168488,10.762966,2154
SHAPE00295,46.168545,10.763064,2155
SHAPE00295,46.16879,10.763522,2156
SHAPE00295,46.1688,10.763539,2157
SHAPE00295,46.168903,10.763739,2158
SHAPE00295,46.168945,10.763809,2159
SHAPE00295,46.169018,10.76389,2160
SHAPE00295,46.169086,10.763971,2161
SHAPE00295,46.169197,10.764098,2162
SHAPE00295,46.16929,10.764179,2163
SHAPE00295,46.16929,10.764179,2164
SHAPE00295,46.169346,10.76423,2165
SHAPE00295,46.16943,10.764317,2166
SHAPE00295,46.16946,10.764347,2167
SHAPE00295,46.1696,10.764483,2168
SHAPE00295,46.16966,10.764533,2169
SHAPE00295,46.169697,10.764559,2170
SHAPE00295,46.169704,10.764562,2171
SHAPE00295,46.16975,10.764578,2172
SHAPE00295,46.169785,10.764586,2173
SHAPE00295,46.169827,10.764585,2174
SHAPE00295,46.16989,10.76458,2175
SHAPE00295,46.170013,10.764564,2176
SHAPE00295,46.17025,10.764533,2177
SHAPE00295,46.170288,10.764527,2178
SHAPE00295,46.170517,10.764492,2179
SHAPE00295,46.170547,10.764487,2180
SHAPE00295,46.170605,10.764479,2181
SHAPE00295,46.170696,10.764463,2182
SHAPE00295,46.17079,10.764463,2183
SHAPE00295,46.170845,10.764494,2184
SHAPE00295,46.170895,10.764526,2185
SHAPE00295,46.170967,10.76459,2186
SHAPE00295,46.171143,10.76483,2187
SHAPE00295,46.171383,10.765201,2188
SHAPE00295,46.17162,10.765561,2189
SHAPE00295,46.17175,10.765743,2190
SHAPE00295,46.17183,10.765845,2191
SHAPE00295,46.172,10.766005,2192
SHAPE00295,46.172375,10.766315,2193
SHAPE00295,46.172966,10.766803,2194
SHAPE00295,46.173153,10.766993,2195
SHAPE00295,46.173454,10.76756,2196
SHAPE00295,46.173634,10.767745,2197
SHAPE00295,46.17406,10.768209,2198
SHAPE00295,46.17456,10.768604,2199
SHAPE00295,46.174747,10.768741,2200
SHAPE00295,46.174965,10.768782,2201
SHAPE00295,46.175735,10.768868,2202
SHAPE00295,46.17589,10.768935,2203
SHAPE00295,46.17631,10.769173,2204
SHAPE00295,46.17642,10.76917,2205
SHAPE00295,46.176556,10.769102,2206
SHAPE00295,46.176804,10.769143,2207
SHAPE00295,46.177204,10.769391,2208
SHAPE00295,46.17826,10.769908,2209
SHAPE00295,46.179085,10.77035,2210
SHAPE00295,46.17929,10.77061,2211
SHAPE00295,46.179577,10.771122,2212
SHAPE00295,46.1797,10.771338,2213
SHAPE00295,46.179817,10.771419,2214
SHAPE00295,46.179947,10.771398,2215
SHAPE00295,46.180084,10.771324,2216
SHAPE00295,46.1805,10.771077,2217
SHAPE00295,46.18072,10.771023,2218
SHAPE00295,46.18088,10.771049,2219
SHAPE00295,46.18106,10.771099,2220
SHAPE00295,46.181393,10.771334,2221
SHAPE00295,46.181553,10.771361,2222
SHAPE00295,46.181896,10.771332,2223
SHAPE00295,46.18247,10.771432,2224
SHAPE00295,46.183086,10.771545,2225
SHAPE00295,46.184814,10.771777,2226
SHAPE00295,46.18511,10.771747,2227
SHAPE00295,46.185505,10.771665,2228
SHAPE00295,46.185936,10.771432,2229
SHAPE00295,46.186375,10.771186,2230
SHAPE00295,46.18643,10.771183,2231
SHAPE00295,46.186478,10.771202,2232
SHAPE00295,46.18653,10.771235,2233
SHAPE00295,46.186794,10.771532,2234
SHAPE00295,46.18772,10.772497,2235
SHAPE00295,46.18772,10.772497,2236
SHAPE00295,46.187912,10.772694,2237
SHAPE00295,46.188,10.77284,2238
SHAPE00295,46.188046,10.773036,2239
SHAPE00295,46.18805,10.773243,2240
SHAPE00295,46.188007,10.773415,2241
SHAPE00295,46.18792,10.773595,2242
SHAPE00295,46.187466,10.773943,2243
SHAPE00295,46.18738,10.774068,2244
SHAPE00295,46.18732,10.774315,2245
SHAPE00295,46.187298,10.774468,2246
SHAPE00295,46.187275,10.774612,2247
SHAPE00295,46.18721,10.77485,2248
SHAPE00295,46.1871,10.774964,2249
SHAPE00295,46.18672,10.775059,2250
SHAPE00295,46.185547,10.775352,2251
SHAPE00295,46.184975,10.775509,2252
SHAPE00295,46.18475,10.775591,2253
SHAPE00295,46.18449,10.77575,2254
SHAPE00295,46.184032,10.776051,2255
SHAPE00295,46.18353,10.77638,2256
SHAPE00295,46.18334,10.776591,2257
SHAPE00295,46.1833,10.776861,2258
SHAPE00295,46.18336,10.777072,2259
SHAPE00295,46.18348,10.777163,2260
SHAPE00295,46.183628,10.777167,2261
SHAPE00295,46.184063,10.776859,2262
SHAPE00295,46.184063,10.776859,2263
SHAPE00295,46.18415,10.776797,2264
SHAPE00295,46.18428,10.776769,2265
SHAPE00295,46.18495,10.776723,2266
SHAPE00295,46.185093,10.77669,2267
SHAPE00295,46.185474,10.776585,2268
SHAPE00295,46.185528,10.776585,2269
SHAPE00295,46.185574,10.776614,2270
SHAPE00295,46.185616,10.77667,2271
SHAPE00295,46.185627,10.776755,2272
SHAPE00295,46.1856,10.776831,2273
SHAPE00295,46.185562,10.776934,2274
SHAPE00295,46.18549,10.777059,2275
SHAPE00295,46.185448,10.77713,2276
SHAPE00295,46.18507,10.777644,2277
SHAPE00295,46.185,10.777822,2278
SHAPE00295,46.185017,10.778069,2279
SHAPE00295,46.185154,10.778239,2280
SHAPE00295,46.185585,10.778454,2281
SHAPE00295,46.185787,10.778687,2282
SHAPE00295,46.185925,10.779152,2283
SHAPE00295,46.185925,10.779152,2284
SHAPE00295,46.185932,10.779173,2285
SHAPE00295,46.18651,10.781119,2286
SHAPE00295,46.18663,10.781307,2287
SHAPE00295,46.186764,10.781343,2288
SHAPE00295,46.18694,10.781232,2289
SHAPE00295,46.187317,10.780934,2290
SHAPE00295,46.187397,10.780845,2291
SHAPE00295,46.18746,10.7807,2292
SHAPE00295,46.18759,10.780214,2293
SHAPE00295,46.18773,10.779661,2294
SHAPE00295,46.187737,10.779464,2295
SHAPE00295,46.187675,10.779302,2296
SHAPE00295,46.18742,10.779022,2297
SHAPE00295,46.187374,10.778852,2298
SHAPE00295,46.187412,10.778725,2299
SHAPE00295,46.18767,10.778421,2300
SHAPE00295,46.187943,10.778102,2301
SHAPE00295,46.18804,10.777947,2302
SHAPE00295,46.188194,10.777608,2303
SHAPE00295,46.188232,10.777568,2304
SHAPE00295,46.188232,10.777568,2305
SHAPE00295,46.1883,10.777494,2306
SHAPE00295,46.188408,10.777534,2307
SHAPE00295,46.188446,10.777656,2308
SHAPE00295,46.188427,10.777782,2309
SHAPE00295,46.188263,10.778045,2310
SHAPE00295,46.188156,10.778311,2311
SHAPE00295,46.18819,10.778625,2312
SHAPE00295,46.18821,10.778657,2313
SHAPE00295,46.188335,10.778879,2314
SHAPE00295,46.18875,10.779716,2315
SHAPE00295,46.18883,10.779999,2316
SHAPE00295,46.189537,10.782272,2317
SHAPE00295,46.1896,10.782524,2318
SHAPE00295,46.189598,10.782789,2319
SHAPE00295,46.189575,10.783166,2320
SHAPE00295,46.189545,10.783555,2321
SHAPE00295,46.18952,10.784162,2322
SHAPE00295,46.189545,10.78438,2323
SHAPE00295,46.189625,10.784597,2324
SHAPE00295,46.189743,10.784915,2325
SHAPE00295,46.189804,10.785034,2326
SHAPE00295,46.190002,10.785515,2327
SHAPE00295,46.190132,10.785845,2328
SHAPE00295,46.190228,10.78609,2329
SHAPE00295,46.190228,10.78609,2330
SHAPE00295,46.19054,10.786875,2331
SHAPE00295,46.190777,10.787474,2332
SHAPE00295,46.190804,10.787537,2333
SHAPE00295,46.191345,10.788887,2334
SHAPE00295,46.191425,10.789088,2335
SHAPE00295,46.191425,10.789088,2336
SHAPE00295,46.19143,10.789102,2337
SHAPE00295,46.19145,10.789143,2338
SHAPE00295,46.191586,10.789442,2339
SHAPE00295,46.191647,10.789574,2340
SHAPE00295,46.19183,10.78983,2341
SHAPE00295,46.192135,10.790256,2342
SHAPE00295,46.19216,10.790295,2343
SHAPE00295,46.192226,10.790462,2344
SHAPE00295,46.192425,10.791048,2345
SHAPE00295,46.192665,10.791754,2346
SHAPE00295,46.19275,10.791926,2347
SHAPE00295,46.192844,10.792041,2348
SHAPE00295,46.193127,10.792427,2349
SHAPE00295,46.193153,10.792465,2350
SHAPE00295,46.193153,10.792465,2351
SHAPE00295,46.19345,10.792869,2352
SHAPE00295,46.193516,10.793079,2353
SHAPE00295,46.19355,10.793344,2354
SHAPE00295,46.193584,10.794552,2355
SHAPE00295,46.19363,10.795032,2356
SHAPE00295,46.193687,10.795254,2357
SHAPE00295,46.193707,10.795306,2358
SHAPE00295,46.193775,10.795511,2359
SHAPE00295,46.193916,10.795893,2360
SHAPE00295,46.1939,10.795963,2361
SHAPE00295,46.1939,10.795963,2362
SHAPE00295,46.193916,10.795893,2363
SHAPE00295,46.193996,10.796097,2364
SHAPE00295,46.19427,10.796815,2365
SHAPE00295,46.19449,10.797359,2366
SHAPE00295,46.194546,10.797504,2367
SHAPE00295,46.194603,10.797578,2368
SHAPE00295,46.194668,10.797586,2369
SHAPE00295,46.19472,10.797583,2370
SHAPE00295,46.19476,10.797545,2371
SHAPE00295,46.194805,10.797473,2372
SHAPE00295,46.194824,10.797398,2373
SHAPE00295,46.19483,10.797307,2374
SHAPE00295,46.194782,10.795626,2375
SHAPE00295,46.194782,10.795465,2376
SHAPE00295,46.194798,10.795329,2377
SHAPE00295,46.194836,10.795243,2378
SHAPE00295,46.194885,10.795205,2379
SHAPE00295,46.194935,10.795177,2380
SHAPE00295,46.194984,10.795185,2381
SHAPE00295,46.195053,10.795228,2382
SHAPE00295,46.195137,10.795319,2383
SHAPE00295,46.19525,10.795511,2384
SHAPE00295,46.19525,10.795511,2385
SHAPE00295,46.19542,10.795787,2386
SHAPE00295,46.19571,10.796261,2387
SHAPE00295,46.19586,10.796523,2388
SHAPE00295,46.196087,10.796908,2389
SHAPE00295,46.196144,10.79703,2390
SHAPE00295,46.19619,10.797175,2391
SHAPE00295,46.196247,10.797471,2392
SHAPE00295,46.19669,10.800084,2393
SHAPE00295,46.19673,10.800314,2394
SHAPE00295,46.196766,10.80045,2395
SHAPE00295,46.196804,10.800529,2396
SHAPE00295,46.196857,10.800591,2397
SHAPE00295,46.196926,10.800601,2398
SHAPE00295,46.19699,10.800575,2399
SHAPE00295,46.197052,10.800523,2400
SHAPE00295,46.197094,10.800431,2401
SHAPE00295,46.197113,10.800244,2402
SHAPE00295,46.19714,10.800021,2403
SHAPE00295,46.197166,10.799667,2404
SHAPE00295,46.197186,10.7995,2405
SHAPE00295,46.197212,10.799376,2406
SHAPE00295,46.197247,10.799253,2407
SHAPE00295,46.197395,10.798884,2408
SHAPE00295,46.19747,10.798687,2409
SHAPE00295,46.19751,10.798575,2410
SHAPE00295,46.197544,10.798441,2411
SHAPE00295,46.19755,10.798343,2412
SHAPE00295,46.19756,10.798219,2413
SHAPE00295,46.197544,10.798055,2414
SHAPE00295,46.197365,10.797128,2415
SHAPE00295,46.197365,10.797128,2416
SHAPE00295,46.19721,10.796328,2417
SHAPE00295,46.197212,10.79623,2418
SHAPE00295,46.197227,10.796137,2419
SHAPE00295,46.19727,10.796062,2420
SHAPE00295,46.19732,10.79604,2421
SHAPE00295,46.197376,10.796033,2422
SHAPE00295,46.19744,10.796071,2423
SHAPE00295,46.19748,10.79614,2424
SHAPE00295,46.197525,10.796247,2425
SHAPE00295,46.197594,10.796468,2426
SHAPE00295,46.19765,10.796654,2427
SHAPE00295,46.197697,10.796777,2428
SHAPE00295,46.197803,10.796967,2429
SHAPE00295,46.199062,10.798982,2430
SHAPE00295,46.199123,10.799138,2431
SHAPE00295,46.19919,10.799353,2432
SHAPE00295,46.199364,10.799929,2433
SHAPE00295,46.199696,10.801025,2434
SHAPE00295,46.199825,10.80145,2435
SHAPE00295,46.199966,10.801795,2436
SHAPE00295,46.200058,10.801998,2437
SHAPE00295,46.200367,10.802735,2438
SHAPE00295,46.2004,10.80283,2439
SHAPE00295,46.200443,10.802941,2440
SHAPE00295,46.200474,10.803069,2441
SHAPE00295,46.20051,10.803337,2442
SHAPE00295,46.200542,10.803676,2443
SHAPE00295,46.20057,10.804011,2444
SHAPE00295,46.20057,10.804011,2445
SHAPE00295,46.200684,10.805387,2446
SHAPE00295,46.200718,10.805655,2447
SHAPE00295,46.200794,10.805957,2448
SHAPE00295,46.201534,10.808739,2449
SHAPE00295,46.20159,10.808914,2450
SHAPE00295,46.20167,10.809077,2451
SHAPE00295,46.20358,10.81198,2452
SHAPE00295,46.203724,10.812157,2453
SHAPE00295,46.20411,10.812487,2454
SHAPE00295,46.204212,10.812552,2455
SHAPE00295,46.204643,10.812867,2456
SHAPE00295,46.205082,10.81319,2457
SHAPE00295,46.20529,10.813349,2458
SHAPE00295,46.20529,10.813349,2459
SHAPE00295,46.20557,10.813557,2460
SHAPE00295,46.2057,10.813634,2461
SHAPE00295,46.205902,10.813708,2462
SHAPE00295,46.206146,10.813818,2463
SHAPE00295,46.2063,10.813921,2464
SHAPE00295,46.20634,10.814003,2465
SHAPE00295,46.20638,10.814164,2466
SHAPE00295,46.2064,10.814339,2467
SHAPE00295,46.20648,10.814852,2468
SHAPE00295,46.206547,10.815263,2469
SHAPE00295,46.20659,10.815481,2470
SHAPE00295,46.20664,10.81566,2471
SHAPE00295,46.206684,10.815754,2472
SHAPE00295,46.206776,10.815825,2473
SHAPE00295,46.2078,10.816186,2474
SHAPE00295,46.20788,10.816279,2475
SHAPE00295,46.207954,10.816448,2476
SHAPE00295,46.207954,10.816681,2477
SHAPE00295,46.207775,10.817196,2478
SHAPE00295,46.207745,10.817347,2479
SHAPE00295,46.20774,10.817502,2480
SHAPE00295,46.207767,10.817678,2481
SHAPE00295,46.20783,10.817921,2482
SHAPE00295,46.208076,10.818777,2483
SHAPE00295,46.20815,10.818979,2484
SHAPE00295,46.20822,10.81911,2485
SHAPE00295,46.208305,10.819232,2486
SHAPE00295,46.208477,10.819445,2487
SHAPE00295,46.208565,10.819561,2488
SHAPE00295,46.20864,10.819735,2489
SHAPE00295,46.2087,10.820005,2490
SHAPE00295,46.208763,10.820266,2491
SHAPE00295,46.208763,10.820266,2492
SHAPE00295,46.208782,10.820336,2493
SHAPE00295,46.208824,10.820482,2494
SHAPE00295,46.20889,10.820619,2495
SHAPE00295,46.209007,10.8208,2496
SHAPE00295,46.2092,10.821043,2497
SHAPE00295,46.209606,10.821544,2498
SHAPE00295,46.209747,10.821679,2499
SHAPE00295,46.20989,10.821775,2500
SHAPE00295,46.210102,10.821867,2501
SHAPE00295,46.21162,10.822378,2502
SHAPE00295,46.21185,10.822392,2503
SHAPE00295,46.21329,10.822275,2504
SHAPE00295,46.21399,10.822205,2505
SHAPE00295,46.21414,10.82221,2506
SHAPE00295,46.21414,10.82221,2507
SHAPE00295,46.215233,10.822252,2508
SHAPE00295,46.215553,10.822294,2509
SHAPE00295,46.21576,10.822327,2510
SHAPE00295,46.215996,10.822347,2511
SHAPE00295,46.216026,10.82235,2512
SHAPE00295,46.216434,10.822383,2513
SHAPE00295,46.21754,10.822477,2514
SHAPE00295,46.21781,10.822458,2515
SHAPE00295,46.218277,10.822351,2516
SHAPE00295,46.218506,10.822372,2517
SHAPE00295,46.21869,10.822433,2518
SHAPE00295,46.21895,10.822462,2519
SHAPE00295,46.219055,10.822416,2520
SHAPE00295,46.219147,10.82235,2521
SHAPE00295,46.219364,10.822244,2522
SHAPE00295,46.219524,10.822191,2523
SHAPE00295,46.21982,10.822164,2524
SHAPE00295,46.219917,10.822182,2525
SHAPE00295,46.22008,10.822212,2526
SHAPE00295,46.220787,10.822392,2527
SHAPE00295,46.220882,10.822426,2528
SHAPE00295,46.220882,10.822426,2529
SHAPE00295,46.22095,10.822451,2530
SHAPE00295,46.22109,10.82256,2531
SHAPE00295,46.22128,10.822742,2532
SHAPE00295,46.22133,10.822791,2533
SHAPE00295,46.221363,10.822819,2534
SHAPE00295,46.221687,10.82309,2535
SHAPE00295,46.221844,10.823171,2536
SHAPE00295,46.221867,10.823184,2537
SHAPE00295,46.22268,10.823413,2538
SHAPE00295,46.222794,10.823445,2539
SHAPE00295,46.222977,10.823552,2540
SHAPE00295,46.22356,10.823896,2541
SHAPE00295,46.223633,10.823955,2542
SHAPE00295,46.223736,10.824036,2543
SHAPE00295,46.223812,10.82411,2544
SHAPE00295,46.22394,10.824241,2545
SHAPE00295,46.224213,10.824653,2546
SHAPE00295,46.224285,10.824787,2547
SHAPE00295,46.22438,10.824957,2548
SHAPE00295,46.224518,10.825195,2549
SHAPE00295,46.224533,10.825222,2550
SHAPE00295,46.224598,10.825328,2551
SHAPE00295,46.224598,10.825328,2552
SHAPE00295,46.224648,10.825408,2553
SHAPE00295,46.224663,10.825433,2554
SHAPE00295,46.2247,10.825501,2555
SHAPE00295,46.22497,10.825998,2556
SHAPE00295,46.225006,10.826041,2557
SHAPE00295,46.225094,10.826108,2558
SHAPE00295,46.225246,10.826207,2559
SHAPE00295,46.225372,10.826358,2560
SHAPE00295,46.225407,10.826414,2561
SHAPE00295,46.225414,10.826493,2562
SHAPE00295,46.225426,10.826719,2563
SHAPE00295,46.225445,10.826941,2564
SHAPE00295,46.2255,10.827168,2565
SHAPE00295,46.225563,10.827345,2566
SHAPE00295,46.22556,10.827441,2567
SHAPE00295,46.225544,10.827536,2568
SHAPE00295,46.225536,10.827564,2569
SHAPE00295,46.225533,10.827596,2570
SHAPE00295,46.22554,10.827626,2571
SHAPE00295,46.22555,10.827651,2572
SHAPE00295,46.22557,10.82767,2573
SHAPE00295,46.22559,10.82768,2574
SHAPE00295,46.225613,10.82768,2575
SHAPE00295,46.22563,10.827669,2576
SHAPE00295,46.22573,10.82769,2577
SHAPE00295,46.225838,10.827724,2578
SHAPE00295,46.225994,10.827888,2579
SHAPE00295,46.225994,10.827888,2580
SHAPE00295,46.226048,10.827943,2581
SHAPE00295,46.226078,10.827968,2582
SHAPE00295,46.226215,10.828083,2583
SHAPE00295,46.226395,10.828145,2584
SHAPE00295,46.226433,10.828159,2585
SHAPE00295,46.226604,10.828218,2586
SHAPE00295,46.22692,10.828261,2587
SHAPE00295,46.227207,10.828388,2588
SHAPE00295,46.227314,10.828436,2589
SHAPE00295,46.22761,10.828535,2590
SHAPE00295,46.22776,10.828537,2591
SHAPE00295,46.228,10.82854,2592
SHAPE00295,46.22824,10.828527,2593
SHAPE00295,46.228382,10.828536,2594
SHAPE00295,46.228447,10.828539,2595
SHAPE00295,46.228558,10.828591,2596
SHAPE00295,46.229065,10.828715,2597
SHAPE00295,46.22947,10.828678,2598
SHAPE00295,46.22978,10.828602,2599
SHAPE00295,46.229927,10.828564,2600
SHAPE00295,46.230087,10.828442,2601
SHAPE00295,46.230255,10.828097,2602
SHAPE00295,46.230335,10.827879,2603
SHAPE00295,46.230335,10.827879,2604
SHAPE00295,46.230347,10.827845,2605
SHAPE00295,46.230415,10.827653,2606
SHAPE00295,46.23046,10.827551,2607
SHAPE00295,46.230507,10.827457,2608
SHAPE00295,46.2306,10.827291,2609
SHAPE00295,46.23068,10.827215,2610
SHAPE00295,46.23077,10.82715,2611
SHAPE00295,46.23083,10.827126,2612
SHAPE00295,46.23087,10.827092,2613
SHAPE00295,46.230972,10.827122,2614
SHAPE00295,46.231113,10.827135,2615
SHAPE00295,46.23134,10.827158,2616
SHAPE00295,46.231487,10.827222,2617
SHAPE00295,46.23178,10.827134,2618
SHAPE00295,46.231796,10.827133,2619
SHAPE00295,46.231865,10.827127,2620
SHAPE00295,46.2319,10.827124,2621
SHAPE00295,46.231987,10.827116,2622
SHAPE00295,46.232307,10.827315,2623
SHAPE00295,46.23241,10.827381,2624
SHAPE00295,46.23253,10.8274,2625
SHAPE00295,46.23264,10.827362,2626
SHAPE00295,46.23321,10.826901,2627
SHAPE00295,46.233395,10.826764,2628
SHAPE00295,46.233612,10.826541,2629
SHAPE00295,46.233997,10.826047,2630
SHAPE00295,46.233997,10.826047,2631
SHAPE00295,46.234035,10.825979,2632
SHAPE00295,46.23411,10.825846,2633
SHAPE00295,46.234398,10.82537,2634
SHAPE00295,46.23458,10.824947,2635
SHAPE00295,46.234592,10.824601,2636
SHAPE00295,46.234604,10.824169,2637
SHAPE00295,46.23461,10.823862,2638
SHAPE00295,46.235023,10.824046,2639
SHAPE00295,46.235203,10.82406,2640
SHAPE00295,46.235226,10.824126,2641
SHAPE00295,46.235268,10.824183,2642
SHAPE00295,46.2354,10.824296,2643
SHAPE00295,46.23552,10.824534,2644
SHAPE00295,46.235577,10.824725,2645
SHAPE00295,46.235607,10.824966,2646
SHAPE00295,46.23561,10.825121,2647
SHAPE00295,46.235577,10.825742,2648
SHAPE00295,46.23555,10.826093,2649
SHAPE00295,46.23544,10.826414,2650
SHAPE00295,46.23544,10.826414,2651
SHAPE00295,46.235416,10.826475,2652
SHAPE00295,46.235405,10.826511,2653
SHAPE00295,46.235355,10.826703,2654
SHAPE00295,46.23526,10.827034,2655
SHAPE00295,46.23523,10.827161,2656
SHAPE00295,46.235172,10.82742,2657
SHAPE00295,46.235165,10.827619,2658
SHAPE00295,46.23517,10.828011,2659
SHAPE00295,46.2352,10.828633,2660
SHAPE00295,46.235176,10.82892,2661
SHAPE00295,46.235134,10.829189,2662
SHAPE00295,46.23495,10.829781,2663
SHAPE00295,46.23481,10.830254,2664
SHAPE00295,46.234707,10.830613,2665
SHAPE00295,46.23468,10.830889,2666
SHAPE00295,46.234684,10.831182,2667
SHAPE00295,46.234734,10.831476,2668
SHAPE00295,46.234726,10.831641,2669
SHAPE00295,46.234707,10.831779,2670
SHAPE00295,46.234634,10.831962,2671
SHAPE00295,46.234566,10.832139,2672
SHAPE00295,46.234547,10.832333,2673
SHAPE00295,46.234573,10.832467,2674
SHAPE00295,46.234623,10.832603,2675
SHAPE00295,46.234924,10.832911,2676
SHAPE00295,46.23506,10.833145,2677
SHAPE00295,46.235188,10.833397,2678
SHAPE00295,46.23562,10.834395,2679
SHAPE00295,46.235767,10.834722,2680
SHAPE00295,46.235863,10.834893,2681
SHAPE00295,46.235977,10.835038,2682
SHAPE00295,46.236282,10.835372,2683
SHAPE00295,46.236294,10.835381,2684
SHAPE00295,46.236294,10.835381,2685
SHAPE00295,46.236397,10.835475,2686
SHAPE00295,46.236454,10.835528,2687
SHAPE00295,46.23657,10.835595,2688
SHAPE00295,46.23669,10.835634,2689
SHAPE00295,46.23676,10.835646,2690
SHAPE00295,46.23682,10.835649,2691
SHAPE00295,46.23697,10.83562,2692
SHAPE00295,46.237076,10.835583,2693
SHAPE00295,46.237312,10.835501,2694
SHAPE00295,46.237522,10.835443,2695
SHAPE00295,46.23772,10.835457,2696
SHAPE00295,46.237972,10.835574,2697
SHAPE00295,46.238377,10.835768,2698
SHAPE00295,46.238815,10.836003,2699
SHAPE00295,46.239014,10.836093,2700
SHAPE00295,46.23923,10.836139,2701
SHAPE00295,46.239395,10.83611,2702
SHAPE00295,46.23958,10.836004,2703
SHAPE00295,46.239746,10.835955,2704
SHAPE00295,46.2402,10.835983,2705
SHAPE00295,46.24044,10.83605,2706
SHAPE00295,46.2406,10.83617,2707
SHAPE00295,46.24074,10.836329,2708
SHAPE00295,46.240868,10.836544,2709
SHAPE00295,46.240963,10.836821,2710
SHAPE00295,46.24109,10.83726,2711
SHAPE00295,46.24124,10.837492,2712
SHAPE00295,46.24139,10.837616,2713
SHAPE00295,46.241512,10.837731,2714
SHAPE00295,46.24163,10.837868,2715
SHAPE00295,46.241726,10.838055,2716
SHAPE00295,46.241863,10.83835,2717
SHAPE00295,46.24195,10.838545,2718
SHAPE00295,46.242218,10.839124,2719
SHAPE00295,46.24229,10.839277,2720
SHAPE00295,46.242393,10.839444,2721
SHAPE00295,46.242462,10.839526,2722
SHAPE00295,46.242496,10.839568,2723
SHAPE00295,46.242607,10.839673,2724
SHAPE00295,46.24269,10.839745,2725
SHAPE00295,46.242996,10.840007,2726
SHAPE00296,46.034832,10.72869,1
SHAPE00296,46.034714,10.728656,2
SHAPE00296,46.034515,10.728617,3
SHAPE00296,46.034485,10.728611,4
SHAPE00296,46.034462,10.728562,5
SHAPE00296,46.03444,10.728482,6
SHAPE00296,46.034462,10.728255,7
SHAPE00296,46.034477,10.728189,8
SHAPE00296,46.034576,10.727667,9
SHAPE00296,46.03441,10.727432,10
SHAPE00296,46.034252,10.72716,11
SHAPE00296,46.033943,10.726696,12
SHAPE00296,46.033913,10.726642,13
SHAPE00296,46.033768,10.726415,14
SHAPE00296,46.033737,10.726371,15
SHAPE00296,46.03359,10.726171,16
SHAPE00296,46.033543,10.726123,17
SHAPE00296,46.033443,10.726018,18
SHAPE00296,46.03326,10.725829,19
SHAPE00296,46.03326,10.725829,20
SHAPE00296,46.033443,10.726018,21
SHAPE00296,46.033543,10.726123,22
SHAPE00296,46.03359,10.726171,23
SHAPE00296,46.033737,10.726371,24
SHAPE00296,46.033768,10.726415,25
SHAPE00296,46.033913,10.726642,26
SHAPE00296,46.033943,10.726696,27
SHAPE00296,46.034252,10.72716,28
SHAPE00296,46.03441,10.727432,29
SHAPE00296,46.034576,10.727667,30
SHAPE00296,46.034477,10.728189,31
SHAPE00296,46.034462,10.728255,32
SHAPE00296,46.034637,10.728354,33
SHAPE00296,46.034782,10.728436,34
SHAPE00296,46.035046,10.728518,35
SHAPE00296,46.035164,10.728531,36
SHAPE00296,46.03524,10.728539,37
SHAPE00296,46.035667,10.728483,38
SHAPE00296,46.035866,10.728433,39
SHAPE00296,46.036198,10.728349,40
SHAPE00296,46.036438,10.728287,41
SHAPE00296,46.036537,10.728262,42
SHAPE00296,46.036537,10.728262,43
SHAPE00296,46.03703,10.728134,44
SHAPE00296,46.037453,10.728044,45
SHAPE00296,46.037556,10.728022,46
SHAPE00296,46.03768,10.727994,47
SHAPE00296,46.03784,10.727961,48
SHAPE00296,46.038128,10.7279,49
SHAPE00296,46.038567,10.727806,50
SHAPE00296,46.038933,10.727728,51
SHAPE00296,46.03906,10.727701,52
SHAPE00296,46.03927,10.727657,53
SHAPE00296,46.039528,10.727602,54
SHAPE00296,46.039635,10.727578,55
SHAPE00296,46.03989,10.727519,56
SHAPE00296,46.03995,10.727505,57
SHAPE00296,46.04009,10.727468,58
SHAPE00296,46.040104,10.727464,59
SHAPE00296,46.04021,10.727435,60
SHAPE00296,46.04021,10.727435,61
SHAPE00296,46.041363,10.727128,62
SHAPE00296,46.041424,10.727112,63
SHAPE00296,46.04157,10.727095,64
SHAPE00296,46.041702,10.727048,65
SHAPE00296,46.04174,10.727048,66
SHAPE00296,46.041775,10.727031,67
SHAPE00296,46.041805,10.726988,68
SHAPE00296,46.041813,10.726969,69
SHAPE00296,46.041847,10.726952,70
SHAPE00296,46.041973,10.726888,71
SHAPE00296,46.042187,10.726892,72
SHAPE00296,46.042294,10.726886,73
SHAPE00296,46.042393,10.726871,74
SHAPE00296,46.042595,10.726831,75
SHAPE00296,46.042957,10.726761,76
SHAPE00296,46.043232,10.726676,77
SHAPE00296,46.043533,10.726509,78
SHAPE00296,46.043736,10.726269,79
SHAPE00296,46.04403,10.725765,80
SHAPE00296,46.044556,10.724817,81
SHAPE00296,46.0447,10.724484,82
SHAPE00296,46.04488,10.723913,83
SHAPE00296,46.045143,10.722827,84
SHAPE00296,46.04531,10.722219,85
SHAPE00296,46.045456,10.721964,86
SHAPE00296,46.04645,10.720183,87
SHAPE00296,46.046528,10.72005,88
SHAPE00296,46.04692,10.719349,89
SHAPE00296,46.04732,10.718739,90
SHAPE00296,46.047623,10.718337,91
SHAPE00296,46.047993,10.717709,92
SHAPE00296,46.048225,10.717297,93
SHAPE00296,46.04842,10.717092,94
SHAPE00296,46.049496,10.716464,95
SHAPE00296,46.050148,10.716165,96
SHAPE00296,46.05045,10.716142,97
SHAPE00296,46.050922,10.716228,98
SHAPE00296,46.05119,10.716261,99
SHAPE00296,46.05137,10.71624,100
SHAPE00296,46.051514,10.716144,101
SHAPE00296,46.05168,10.715929,102
SHAPE00296,46.05192,10.715566,103
SHAPE00296,46.052105,10.715422,104
SHAPE00296,46.052322,10.715393,105
SHAPE00296,46.052563,10.715358,106
SHAPE00296,46.052635,10.715347,107
SHAPE00296,46.05279,10.715343,108
SHAPE00296,46.05295,10.715435,109
SHAPE00296,46.053047,10.715528,110
SHAPE00296,46.053112,10.715706,111
SHAPE00296,46.053257,10.716372,112
SHAPE00296,46.053368,10.716581,113
SHAPE00296,46.05349,10.716669,114
SHAPE00296,46.053635,10.716687,115
SHAPE00296,46.05398,10.716542,116
SHAPE00296,46.0543,10.716501,117
SHAPE00296,46.05464,10.716537,118
SHAPE00296,46.054993,10.716706,119
SHAPE00296,46.05536,10.716967,120
SHAPE00296,46.055614,10.717144,121
SHAPE00296,46.05581,10.7172,122
SHAPE00296,46.05597,10.717204,123
SHAPE00296,46.056152,10.717124,124
SHAPE00296,46.056297,10.717038,125
SHAPE00296,46.05677,10.716508,126
SHAPE00296,46.056854,10.716404,127
SHAPE00296,46.05698,10.716253,128
SHAPE00296,46.05698,10.716253,129
SHAPE00296,46.057014,10.716212,130
SHAPE00296,46.05712,10.71608,131
SHAPE00296,46.05741,10.715718,132
SHAPE00296,46.05776,10.715209,133
SHAPE00296,46.058067,10.71467,134
SHAPE00296,46.05825,10.714409,135
SHAPE00296,46.058456,10.714177,136
SHAPE00296,46.05899,10.713782,137
SHAPE00296,46.05938,10.713469,138
SHAPE00296,46.05942,10.713434,139
SHAPE00296,46.059692,10.713219,140
SHAPE00296,46.05979,10.71314,141
SHAPE00296,46.05993,10.713035,142
SHAPE00296,46.060276,10.712786,143
SHAPE00296,46.060444,10.712701,144
SHAPE00296,46.060467,10.71269,145
SHAPE00296,46.060547,10.712671,146
SHAPE00296,46.06065,10.712646,147
SHAPE00296,46.060726,10.712628,148
SHAPE00296,46.060833,10.712604,149
SHAPE00296,46.061256,10.712503,150
SHAPE00296,46.061462,10.712464,151
SHAPE00296,46.061493,10.712465,152
SHAPE00296,46.06221,10.712309,153
SHAPE00296,46.062244,10.712301,154
SHAPE00296,46.062244,10.712301,155
SHAPE00296,46.062508,10.712237,156
SHAPE00296,46.06266,10.712227,157
SHAPE00296,46.062702,10.712224,158
SHAPE00296,46.06352,10.71235,159
SHAPE00296,46.063595,10.712357,160
SHAPE00296,46.063828,10.712394,161
SHAPE00296,46.06409,10.712436,162
SHAPE00296,46.06415,10.712452,163
SHAPE00296,46.064278,10.712487,164
SHAPE00296,46.064377,10.712547,165
SHAPE00296,46.064453,10.71261,166
SHAPE00296,46.064552,10.7127,167
SHAPE00296,46.06467,10.712807,168
SHAPE00296,46.06502,10.713119,169
SHAPE00296,46.065327,10.713388,170
SHAPE00296,46.065403,10.713424,171
SHAPE00296,46.065643,10.713441,172
SHAPE00296,46.06582,10.713369,173
SHAPE00296,46.065895,10.713326,174
SHAPE00296,46.06616,10.713173,175
SHAPE00296,46.06626,10.713107,176
SHAPE00296,46.066402,10.713028,177
SHAPE00296,46.066444,10.713005,178
SHAPE00296,46.066597,10.712921,179
SHAPE00296,46.066902,10.712723,180
SHAPE00296,46.06693,10.712702,181
SHAPE00296,46.067024,10.712628,182
SHAPE00296,46.06718,10.712487,183
SHAPE00296,46.067295,10.712381,184
SHAPE00296,46.067356,10.712328,185
SHAPE00296,46.06765,10.712054,186
SHAPE00296,46.0677,10.71201,187
SHAPE00296,46.067776,10.711939,188
SHAPE00296,46.067875,10.711843,189
SHAPE00296,46.06791,10.711807,190
SHAPE00296,46.068005,10.711708,191
SHAPE00296,46.068005,10.711708,192
SHAPE00296,46.068077,10.711636,193
SHAPE00296,46.068146,10.711563,194
SHAPE00296,46.068253,10.711473,195
SHAPE00296,46.068428,10.7114,196
SHAPE00296,46.068542,10.711406,197
SHAPE00296,46.068596,10.711419,198
SHAPE00296,46.06863,10.711427,199
SHAPE00296,46.068707,10.711463,200
SHAPE00296,46.068775,10.711511,201
SHAPE00296,46.068813,10.711546,202
SHAPE00296,46.068817,10.711554,203
SHAPE00296,46.068867,10.711624,204
SHAPE00296,46.0689,10.711682,205
SHAPE00296,46.068947,10.711763,206
SHAPE00296,46.069042,10.711971,207
SHAPE00296,46.06911,10.712124,208
SHAPE00296,46.06916,10.712225,209
SHAPE00296,46.06927,10.712363,210
SHAPE00296,46.069336,10.712447,211
SHAPE00296,46.069546,10.712612,212
SHAPE00296,46.069557,10.712621,213
SHAPE00296,46.069603,10.712655,214
SHAPE00296,46.069855,10.712843,215
SHAPE00296,46.06991,10.712884,216
SHAPE00296,46.07008,10.71304,217
SHAPE00296,46.07025,10.713181,218
SHAPE00296,46.070362,10.713283,219
SHAPE00296,46.070465,10.713421,220
SHAPE00296,46.07053,10.71351,221
SHAPE00296,46.070583,10.713578,222
SHAPE00296,46.07066,10.713677,223
SHAPE00296,46.07085,10.714016,224
SHAPE00296,46.07093,10.714158,225
SHAPE00296,46.070976,10.714243,226
SHAPE00296,46.070976,10.714243,227
SHAPE00296,46.07112,10.7145,228
SHAPE00296,46.071156,10.714561,229
SHAPE00296,46.07147,10.715138,230
SHAPE00296,46.071545,10.715234,231
SHAPE00296,46.071693,10.715497,232
SHAPE00296,46.07196,10.715878,233
SHAPE00296,46.072086,10.716044,234
SHAPE00296,46.07223,10.716197,235
SHAPE00296,46.072437,10.716346,236
SHAPE00296,46.07275,10.716524,237
SHAPE00296,46.07307,10.716732,238
SHAPE00296,46.073135,10.716773,239
SHAPE00296,46.073452,10.716977,240
SHAPE00296,46.07362,10.717085,241
SHAPE00296,46.07378,10.717159,242
SHAPE00296,46.073868,10.717182,243
SHAPE00296,46.074,10.717199,244
SHAPE00296,46.07422,10.717197,245
SHAPE00296,46.07465,10.717167,246
SHAPE00296,46.075,10.717174,247
SHAPE00296,46.075165,10.717219,248
SHAPE00296,46.07526,10.717257,249
SHAPE00296,46.07532,10.717288,250
SHAPE00296,46.075706,10.717471,251
SHAPE00296,46.07592,10.717571,252
SHAPE00296,46.07592,10.717571,253
SHAPE00296,46.076027,10.717621,254
SHAPE00296,46.076088,10.717648,255
SHAPE00296,46.0762,10.717707,256
SHAPE00296,46.076546,10.717833,257
SHAPE00296,46.076576,10.717843,258
SHAPE00296,46.076916,10.717958,259
SHAPE00296,46.076977,10.71798,260
SHAPE00296,46.077652,10.718204,261
SHAPE00296,46.07769,10.718216,262
SHAPE00296,46.078045,10.718333,263
SHAPE00296,46.07819,10.718426,264
SHAPE00296,46.078392,10.718629,265
SHAPE00296,46.078506,10.718752,266
SHAPE00296,46.07852,10.718766,267
SHAPE00296,46.078716,10.718971,268
SHAPE00296,46.078716,10.718971,269
SHAPE00296,46.07892,10.719189,270
SHAPE00296,46.0791,10.71939,271
SHAPE00296,46.079136,10.719439,272
SHAPE00296,46.07924,10.719597,273
SHAPE00296,46.0794,10.719849,274
SHAPE00296,46.07941,10.719865,275
SHAPE00296,46.079426,10.719891,276
SHAPE00296,46.079556,10.720088,277
SHAPE00296,46.07961,10.72017,278
SHAPE00296,46.07969,10.720292,279
SHAPE00296,46.07973,10.720357,280
SHAPE00296,46.079876,10.720551,281
SHAPE00296,46.079918,10.720599,282
SHAPE00296,46.080147,10.72084,283
SHAPE00296,46.08032,10.721023,284
SHAPE00296,46.08052,10.721237,285
SHAPE00296,46.080727,10.721453,286
SHAPE00296,46.081066,10.721713,287
SHAPE00296,46.081184,10.721773,288
SHAPE00296,46.08123,10.721794,289
SHAPE00296,46.08163,10.721986,290
SHAPE00296,46.08195,10.722138,291
SHAPE00296,46.082027,10.722165,292
SHAPE00296,46.082027,10.722165,293
SHAPE00296,46.08229,10.722259,294
SHAPE00296,46.08264,10.722279,295
SHAPE00296,46.082653,10.722279,296
SHAPE00296,46.082806,10.72228,297
SHAPE00296,46.08293,10.722278,298
SHAPE00296,46.083347,10.722284,299
SHAPE00296,46.08355,10.722288,300
SHAPE00296,46.084007,10.722277,301
SHAPE00296,46.084362,10.722171,302
SHAPE00296,46.084816,10.72192,303
SHAPE00296,46.0853,10.721634,304
SHAPE00296,46.085346,10.721607,305
SHAPE00296,46.085545,10.721499,306
SHAPE00296,46.085747,10.721454,307
SHAPE00296,46.08581,10.721447,308
SHAPE00296,46.085926,10.721436,309
SHAPE00296,46.086086,10.721472,310
SHAPE00296,46.086113,10.721491,311
SHAPE00296,46.08614,10.721513,312
SHAPE00296,46.08634,10.721679,313
SHAPE00296,46.086426,10.72175,314
SHAPE00296,46.086666,10.721952,315
SHAPE00296,46.086945,10.72219,316
SHAPE00296,46.08702,10.722278,317
SHAPE00296,46.087074,10.722335,318
SHAPE00296,46.087162,10.722515,319
SHAPE00296,46.08721,10.722671,320
SHAPE00296,46.08721,10.722671,321
SHAPE00296,46.08725,10.722795,322
SHAPE00296,46.087265,10.722849,323
SHAPE00296,46.087276,10.722884,324
SHAPE00296,46.087315,10.72314,325
SHAPE00296,46.087322,10.723166,326
SHAPE00296,46.08749,10.723927,327
SHAPE00296,46.087494,10.723945,328
SHAPE00296,46.087566,10.724319,329
SHAPE00296,46.087658,10.724635,330
SHAPE00296,46.087666,10.724662,331
SHAPE00296,46.08775,10.724838,332
SHAPE00296,46.087826,10.725002,333
SHAPE00296,46.08784,10.725025,334
SHAPE00296,46.08784,10.725025,335
SHAPE00296,46.087986,10.725262,336
SHAPE00296,46.08801,10.725301,337
SHAPE00296,46.088078,10.725395,338
SHAPE00296,46.088116,10.725446,339
SHAPE00296,46.08829,10.725741,340
SHAPE00296,46.088474,10.72603,341
SHAPE00296,46.088642,10.726287,342
SHAPE00296,46.08871,10.726387,343
SHAPE00296,46.08879,10.726511,344
SHAPE00296,46.089134,10.727079,345
SHAPE00296,46.089233,10.727246,346
SHAPE00296,46.08935,10.727439,347
SHAPE00296,46.08946,10.727593,348
SHAPE00296,46.089897,10.728318,349
SHAPE00296,46.0901,10.728617,350
SHAPE00296,46.09026,10.728814,351
SHAPE00296,46.090397,10.728943,352
SHAPE00296,46.09054,10.729044,353
SHAPE00296,46.091,10.729266,354
SHAPE00296,46.09201,10.729689,355
SHAPE00296,46.093784,10.730435,356
SHAPE00296,46.09418,10.730614,357
SHAPE00296,46.094643,10.73086,358
SHAPE00296,46.0947,10.73089,359
SHAPE00296,46.094944,10.731055,360
SHAPE00296,46.095737,10.731653,361
SHAPE00296,46.095753,10.731666,362
SHAPE00296,46.09608,10.731934,363
SHAPE00296,46.096134,10.731979,364
SHAPE00296,46.09632,10.732143,365
SHAPE00296,46.096565,10.732388,366
SHAPE00296,46.09668,10.732527,367
SHAPE00296,46.09671,10.732564,368
SHAPE00296,46.09702,10.73294,369
SHAPE00296,46.097046,10.732965,370
SHAPE00296,46.09709,10.733015,371
SHAPE00296,46.097492,10.733483,372
SHAPE00296,46.09756,10.733561,373
SHAPE00296,46.09764,10.733631,374
SHAPE00296,46.097797,10.733734,375
SHAPE00296,46.097866,10.733783,376
SHAPE00296,46.098133,10.733977,377
SHAPE00296,46.098316,10.7342,378
SHAPE00296,46.098408,10.734313,379
SHAPE00296,46.0985,10.734413,380
SHAPE00296,46.098705,10.73466,381
SHAPE00296,46.09885,10.734802,382
SHAPE00296,46.098873,10.73474,383
SHAPE00296,46.098873,10.73474,384
SHAPE00296,46.09885,10.734802,385
SHAPE00296,46.098892,10.734844,386
SHAPE00296,46.0992,10.73513,387
SHAPE00296,46.09921,10.73514,388
SHAPE00296,46.099407,10.735324,389
SHAPE00296,46.099457,10.735368,390
SHAPE00296,46.099594,10.735496,391
SHAPE00296,46.099705,10.735597,392
SHAPE00296,46.099808,10.735694,393
SHAPE00296,46.099873,10.735754,394
SHAPE00296,46.10003,10.735897,395
SHAPE00296,46.100063,10.735931,396
SHAPE00296,46.10015,10.73602,397
SHAPE00296,46.100376,10.73624,398
SHAPE00296,46.100517,10.736325,399
SHAPE00296,46.100636,10.736376,400
SHAPE00296,46.10067,10.73639,401
SHAPE00296,46.100803,10.736429,402
SHAPE00296,46.10087,10.736444,403
SHAPE00296,46.10093,10.736453,404
SHAPE00296,46.100994,10.736461,405
SHAPE00296,46.101067,10.736471,406
SHAPE00296,46.101135,10.736479,407
SHAPE00296,46.101288,10.736499,408
SHAPE00296,46.10207,10.736597,409
SHAPE00296,46.102123,10.736618,410
SHAPE00296,46.10229,10.736685,411
SHAPE00296,46.102467,10.7368,412
SHAPE00296,46.102547,10.736868,413
SHAPE00296,46.102818,10.737182,414
SHAPE00296,46.102962,10.737362,415
SHAPE00296,46.103184,10.737622,416
SHAPE00296,46.103184,10.737622,417
SHAPE00296,46.103573,10.738075,418
SHAPE00296,46.1038,10.738342,419
SHAPE00296,46.104076,10.738586,420
SHAPE00296,46.10437,10.73874,421
SHAPE00296,46.10466,10.738808,422
SHAPE00296,46.10511,10.738823,423
SHAPE00296,46.105404,10.738832,424
SHAPE00296,46.10563,10.738857,425
SHAPE00296,46.105762,10.738934,426
SHAPE00296,46.10581,10.738967,427
SHAPE00296,46.105892,10.739033,428
SHAPE00296,46.106014,10.739152,429
SHAPE00296,46.10607,10.739207,430
SHAPE00296,46.10639,10.739515,431
SHAPE00296,46.106556,10.739646,432
SHAPE00296,46.10671,10.739794,433
SHAPE00296,46.10671,10.739794,434
SHAPE00296,46.10689,10.739973,435
SHAPE00296,46.106945,10.740028,436
SHAPE00296,46.107098,10.740195,437
SHAPE00296,46.107132,10.740229,438
SHAPE00296,46.107372,10.740432,439
SHAPE00296,46.107468,10.740519,440
SHAPE00296,46.10751,10.74056,441
SHAPE00296,46.10756,10.740614,442
SHAPE00296,46.107597,10.740698,443
SHAPE00296,46.107613,10.740779,444
SHAPE00296,46.107624,10.740886,445
SHAPE00296,46.10763,10.740965,446
SHAPE00296,46.107655,10.741292,447
SHAPE00296,46.107674,10.74151,448
SHAPE00296,46.107677,10.741596,449
SHAPE00296,46.107697,10.741835,450
SHAPE00296,46.10773,10.74202,451
SHAPE00296,46.10774,10.742079,452
SHAPE00296,46.10784,10.742476,453
SHAPE00296,46.10791,10.74278,454
SHAPE00296,46.107967,10.743054,455
SHAPE00296,46.10799,10.743171,456
SHAPE00296,46.108078,10.743578,457
SHAPE00296,46.108143,10.743859,458
SHAPE00296,46.10825,10.744227,459
SHAPE00296,46.1083,10.744405,460
SHAPE00296,46.108463,10.744795,461
SHAPE00296,46.10876,10.74539,462
SHAPE00296,46.108997,10.745762,463
SHAPE00296,46.109245,10.746062,464
SHAPE00296,46.109943,10.746972,465
SHAPE00296,46.110046,10.747089,466
SHAPE00296,46.11032,10.747357,467
SHAPE00296,46.11032,10.747357,468
SHAPE00296,46.110413,10.747445,469
SHAPE00296,46.110695,10.747732,470
SHAPE00296,46.111237,10.748178,471
SHAPE00296,46.112144,10.748879,472
SHAPE00296,46.112347,10.74906,473
SHAPE00296,46.1125,10.749228,474
SHAPE00296,46.11397,10.75128,475
SHAPE00296,46.11422,10.751542,476
SHAPE00296,46.114525,10.751884,477
SHAPE00296,46.114628,10.752078,478
SHAPE00296,46.11466,10.752144,479
SHAPE00296,46.114708,10.75224,480
SHAPE00296,46.11477,10.752295,481
SHAPE00296,46.11484,10.752321,482
SHAPE00296,46.11493,10.752308,483
SHAPE00296,46.115005,10.752249,484
SHAPE00296,46.11505,10.752175,485
SHAPE00296,46.115074,10.752111,486
SHAPE00296,46.11512,10.752096,487
SHAPE00296,46.1152,10.75208,488
SHAPE00296,46.115326,10.752115,489
SHAPE00296,46.115696,10.752463,490
SHAPE00296,46.115974,10.752728,491
SHAPE00296,46.116047,10.752764,492
SHAPE00296,46.116177,10.752813,493
SHAPE00296,46.116253,10.752833,494
SHAPE00296,46.116344,10.752861,495
SHAPE00296,46.116604,10.752933,496
SHAPE00296,46.116722,10.752965,497
SHAPE00296,46.117233,10.753109,498
SHAPE00296,46.117397,10.753171,499
SHAPE00296,46.11752,10.753149,500
SHAPE00296,46.117626,10.75313,501
SHAPE00296,46.118107,10.752863,502
SHAPE00296,46.118267,10.752775,503
SHAPE00296,46.118267,10.752775,504
SHAPE00296,46.118774,10.752493,505
SHAPE00296,46.119007,10.752363,506
SHAPE00296,46.11916,10.752278,507
SHAPE00296,46.119404,10.752235,508
SHAPE00296,46.119644,10.752227,509
SHAPE00296,46.119797,10.75219,510
SHAPE00296,46.119923,10.752103,511
SHAPE00296,46.119984,10.752052,512
SHAPE00296,46.120033,10.752008,513
SHAPE00296,46.120075,10.751972,514
SHAPE00296,46.120174,10.751938,515
SHAPE00296,46.120296,10.75189,516
SHAPE00296,46.120296,10.75189,517
SHAPE00296,46.12035,10.751868,518
SHAPE00296,46.12051,10.751825,519
SHAPE00296,46.120773,10.75185,520
SHAPE00296,46.120823,10.75185,521
SHAPE00296,46.121063,10.751902,522
SHAPE00296,46.121113,10.751915,523
SHAPE00296,46.121166,10.751933,524
SHAPE00296,46.12127,10.751987,525
SHAPE00296,46.121513,10.752138,526
SHAPE00296,46.121693,10.752251,527
SHAPE00296,46.12183,10.752332,528
SHAPE00296,46.12186,10.752349,529
SHAPE00296,46.12223,10.752595,530
SHAPE00296,46.122242,10.752602,531
SHAPE00296,46.122528,10.752795,532
SHAPE00296,46.122856,10.753018,533
SHAPE00296,46.122902,10.753048,534
SHAPE00296,46.1233,10.753311,535
SHAPE00296,46.123363,10.753346,536
SHAPE00296,46.12338,10.753355,537
SHAPE00296,46.123512,10.753427,538
SHAPE00296,46.123882,10.753626,539
SHAPE00296,46.123913,10.753642,540
SHAPE00296,46.12392,10.753647,541
SHAPE00296,46.12399,10.753688,542
SHAPE00296,46.124146,10.753783,543
SHAPE00296,46.12416,10.753794,544
SHAPE00296,46.124397,10.753937,545
SHAPE00296,46.124638,10.754084,546
SHAPE00296,46.124683,10.754112,547
SHAPE00296,46.124702,10.754123,548
SHAPE00296,46.124714,10.75413,549
SHAPE00296,46.124767,10.75416,550
SHAPE00296,46.124897,10.75423,551
SHAPE00296,46.12511,10.754347,552
SHAPE00296,46.12527,10.754436,553
SHAPE00296,46.12527,10.754436,554
SHAPE00296,46.1253,10.754454,555
SHAPE00296,46.125378,10.754496,556
SHAPE00296,46.12577,10.754708,557
SHAPE00296,46.125862,10.754762,558
SHAPE00296,46.125923,10.754798,559
SHAPE00296,46.126125,10.754917,560
SHAPE00296,46.126324,10.755035,561
SHAPE00296,46.126614,10.755208,562
SHAPE00296,46.126717,10.755269,563
SHAPE00296,46.1269,10.755378,564
SHAPE00296,46.126934,10.755396,565
SHAPE00296,46.127342,10.755626,566
SHAPE00296,46.127583,10.755758,567
SHAPE00296,46.12789,10.755932,568
SHAPE00296,46.12812,10.75606,569
SHAPE00296,46.128185,10.756097,570
SHAPE00296,46.12834,10.756185,571
SHAPE00296,46.128475,10.756258,572
SHAPE00296,46.128685,10.756377,573
SHAPE00296,46.128716,10.756394,574
SHAPE00296,46.128716,10.756394,575
SHAPE00296,46.128742,10.756411,576
SHAPE00296,46.128773,10.756427,577
SHAPE00296,46.128918,10.756511,578
SHAPE00296,46.129066,10.756602,579
SHAPE00296,46.129166,10.756662,580
SHAPE00296,46.12931,10.756789,581
SHAPE00296,46.12936,10.756845,582
SHAPE00296,46.12944,10.756937,583
SHAPE00296,46.129578,10.75713,584
SHAPE00296,46.12961,10.757208,585
SHAPE00296,46.12964,10.757299,586
SHAPE00296,46.129696,10.757479,587
SHAPE00296,46.12973,10.757612,588
SHAPE00296,46.129784,10.757813,589
SHAPE00296,46.129814,10.75793,590
SHAPE00296,46.12982,10.757966,591
SHAPE00296,46.12986,10.758125,592
SHAPE00296,46.12988,10.758203,593
SHAPE00296,46.129898,10.758395,594
SHAPE00296,46.129906,10.758447,595
SHAPE00296,46.129913,10.758529,596
SHAPE00296,46.129913,10.758577,597
SHAPE00296,46.12992,10.758816,598
SHAPE00296,46.129917,10.759042,599
SHAPE00296,46.129917,10.75913,600
SHAPE00296,46.12991,10.759491,601
SHAPE00296,46.129906,10.75977,602
SHAPE00296,46.1299,10.759916,603
SHAPE00296,46.129883,10.76057,604
SHAPE00296,46.129864,10.761496,605
SHAPE00296,46.12985,10.762202,606
SHAPE00296,46.129883,10.762397,607
SHAPE00296,46.129993,10.762586,608
SHAPE00296,46.130127,10.762684,609
SHAPE00296,46.13048,10.762774,610
SHAPE00296,46.130585,10.762863,611
SHAPE00296,46.130592,10.762945,612
SHAPE00296,46.130585,10.763103,613
SHAPE00296,46.130554,10.763212,614
SHAPE00296,46.130497,10.763288,615
SHAPE00296,46.130478,10.763351,616
SHAPE00296,46.130466,10.763451,617
SHAPE00296,46.130474,10.763518,618
SHAPE00296,46.130516,10.763617,619
SHAPE00296,46.13058,10.76368,620
SHAPE00296,46.130642,10.763698,621
SHAPE00296,46.130688,10.763691,622
SHAPE00296,46.130737,10.763663,623
SHAPE00296,46.13077,10.763632,624
SHAPE00296,46.130875,10.763652,625
SHAPE00296,46.131092,10.763756,626
SHAPE00296,46.13112,10.763778,627
SHAPE00296,46.13137,10.763981,628
SHAPE00296,46.13137,10.763981,629
SHAPE00296,46.131382,10.763991,630
SHAPE00296,46.132347,10.764784,631
SHAPE00296,46.132885,10.765213,632
SHAPE00296,46.133453,10.765657,633
SHAPE00296,46.133648,10.765745,634
SHAPE00296,46.13408,10.765849,635
SHAPE00296,46.13565,10.766081,636
SHAPE00296,46.135857,10.766119,637
SHAPE00296,46.13598,10.766146,638
SHAPE00296,46.136097,10.7662,639
SHAPE00296,46.136276,10.76636,640
SHAPE00296,46.136364,10.766462,641
SHAPE00296,46.136475,10.76659,642
SHAPE00296,46.137035,10.767466,643
SHAPE00296,46.137234,10.767754,644
SHAPE00296,46.137405,10.76794,645
SHAPE00296,46.137524,10.76804,646
SHAPE00296,46.13766,10.76813,647
SHAPE00296,46.137817,10.768213,648
SHAPE00296,46.138176,10.768328,649
SHAPE00296,46.138626,10.768435,650
SHAPE00296,46.139137,10.768561,651
SHAPE00296,46.140114,10.768842,652
SHAPE00296,46.14099,10.769092,653
SHAPE00296,46.142315,10.76949,654
SHAPE00296,46.1428,10.769587,655
SHAPE00296,46.143036,10.769555,656
SHAPE00296,46.143387,10.769437,657
SHAPE00296,46.14359,10.769275,658
SHAPE00296,46.143665,10.769217,659
SHAPE00296,46.14384,10.769105,660
SHAPE00296,46.144238,10.768886,661
SHAPE00296,46.144547,10.768784,662
SHAPE00296,46.144783,10.768695,663
SHAPE00296,46.14482,10.768682,664
SHAPE00296,46.145092,10.768587,665
SHAPE00296,46.145226,10.768549,666
SHAPE00296,46.14545,10.768483,667
SHAPE00296,46.145466,10.768479,668
SHAPE00296,46.14574,10.768389,669
SHAPE00296,46.14591,10.768341,670
SHAPE00296,46.14612,10.768281,671
SHAPE00296,46.14612,10.768281,672
SHAPE00296,46.1464,10.768203,673
SHAPE00296,46.146603,10.768146,674
SHAPE00296,46.146782,10.768094,675
SHAPE00296,46.146923,10.768048,676
SHAPE00296,46.147125,10.767982,677
SHAPE00296,46.14716,10.767974,678
SHAPE00296,46.147205,10.767962,679
SHAPE00296,46.147465,10.767898,680
SHAPE00296,46.14764,10.767837,681
SHAPE00296,46.147713,10.76781,682
SHAPE00296,46.147766,10.767792,683
SHAPE00296,46.148296,10.7676,684
SHAPE00296,46.148308,10.767596,685
SHAPE00296,46.148544,10.767482,686
SHAPE00296,46.148792,10.767362,687
SHAPE00296,46.14929,10.767171,688
SHAPE00296,46.149883,10.766921,689
SHAPE00296,46.149952,10.766894,690
SHAPE00296,46.15023,10.766787,691
SHAPE00296,46.150658,10.76666,692
SHAPE00296,46.150913,10.766629,693
SHAPE00296,46.15204,10.766444,694
SHAPE00296,46.15204,10.766444,695
SHAPE00296,46.152225,10.766414,696
SHAPE00296,46.152348,10.766398,697
SHAPE00296,46.15279,10.766342,698
SHAPE00296,46.153263,10.766285,699
SHAPE00296,46.153362,10.766277,700
SHAPE00296,46.153748,10.766247,701
SHAPE00296,46.153976,10.76623,702
SHAPE00296,46.15404,10.766224,703
SHAPE00296,46.15439,10.766197,704
SHAPE00296,46.15449,10.76619,705
SHAPE00296,46.155514,10.766116,706
SHAPE00296,46.155544,10.766117,707
SHAPE00296,46.156975,10.765996,708
SHAPE00296,46.15716,10.765981,709
SHAPE00296,46.15716,10.765981,710
SHAPE00296,46.15725,10.765974,711
SHAPE00296,46.157276,10.765972,712
SHAPE00296,46.157505,10.765953,713
SHAPE00296,46.157578,10.765947,714
SHAPE00296,46.157856,10.765915,715
SHAPE00296,46.157948,10.765904,716
SHAPE00296,46.158115,10.765901,717
SHAPE00296,46.158226,10.765901,718
SHAPE00296,46.158474,10.765866,719
SHAPE00296,46.15863,10.765845,720
SHAPE00296,46.158756,10.765828,721
SHAPE00296,46.15885,10.765813,722
SHAPE00296,46.158897,10.765792,723
SHAPE00296,46.158943,10.765758,724
SHAPE00296,46.158966,10.765727,725
SHAPE00296,46.158993,10.765689,726
SHAPE00296,46.159016,10.765638,727
SHAPE00296,46.15903,10.765588,728
SHAPE00296,46.159058,10.765505,729
SHAPE00296,46.15908,10.765392,730
SHAPE00296,46.15911,10.765287,731
SHAPE00296,46.159138,10.765233,732
SHAPE00296,46.159157,10.765199,733
SHAPE00296,46.1592,10.765168,734
SHAPE00296,46.159264,10.765136,735
SHAPE00296,46.15938,10.765128,736
SHAPE00296,46.159744,10.765074,737
SHAPE00296,46.159866,10.765077,738
SHAPE00296,46.159973,10.765097,739
SHAPE00296,46.160038,10.765115,740
SHAPE00296,46.160297,10.765202,741
SHAPE00296,46.160507,10.76527,742
SHAPE00296,46.160507,10.76527,743
SHAPE00296,46.160645,10.765316,744
SHAPE00296,46.160885,10.765395,745
SHAPE00296,46.160995,10.765432,746
SHAPE00296,46.161293,10.765532,747
SHAPE00296,46.161438,10.765559,748
SHAPE00296,46.161503,10.765571,749
SHAPE00296,46.16155,10.765574,750
SHAPE00296,46.161694,10.765586,751
SHAPE00296,46.161896,10.765584,752
SHAPE00296,46.16196,10.765576,753
SHAPE00296,46.161983,10.765574,754
SHAPE00296,46.16217,10.765553,755
SHAPE00296,46.162235,10.765545,756
SHAPE00296,46.16245,10.765523,757
SHAPE00296,46.163223,10.765445,758
SHAPE00296,46.163265,10.76544,759
SHAPE00296,46.16334,10.765432,760
SHAPE00296,46.163433,10.765418,761
SHAPE00296,46.163433,10.765418,762
SHAPE00296,46.163654,10.765383,763
SHAPE00296,46.16454,10.765306,764
SHAPE00296,46.164642,10.765277,765
SHAPE00296,46.164745,10.765247,766
SHAPE00296,46.164997,10.765165,767
SHAPE00296,46.16618,10.764701,768
SHAPE00296,46.1663,10.764654,769
SHAPE00296,46.16637,10.764624,770
SHAPE00296,46.166534,10.764561,771
SHAPE00296,46.166798,10.76446,772
SHAPE00296,46.166862,10.764432,773
SHAPE00296,46.166943,10.764398,774
SHAPE00296,46.166996,10.764371,775
SHAPE00296,46.16707,10.764305,776
SHAPE00296,46.167164,10.764197,777
SHAPE00296,46.167248,10.764083,778
SHAPE00296,46.167377,10.76389,779
SHAPE00296,46.16783,10.763241,780
SHAPE00296,46.1681,10.762863,781
SHAPE00296,46.16816,10.762821,782
SHAPE00296,46.1682,10.76281,783
SHAPE00296,46.168266,10.762815,784
SHAPE00296,46.168324,10.762832,785
SHAPE00296,46.16841,10.762876,786
SHAPE00296,46.168488,10.762966,787
SHAPE00296,46.168545,10.763064,788
SHAPE00296,46.16879,10.763522,789
SHAPE00296,46.1688,10.763539,790
SHAPE00296,46.168903,10.763739,791
SHAPE00296,46.168945,10.763809,792
SHAPE00296,46.169018,10.76389,793
SHAPE00296,46.169086,10.763971,794
SHAPE00296,46.169197,10.764098,795
SHAPE00296,46.16929,10.764179,796
SHAPE00296,46.16929,10.764179,797
SHAPE00296,46.169346,10.76423,798
SHAPE00296,46.16943,10.764317,799
SHAPE00296,46.16946,10.764347,800
SHAPE00296,46.1696,10.764483,801
SHAPE00296,46.16966,10.764533,802
SHAPE00296,46.169697,10.764559,803
SHAPE00296,46.169704,10.764562,804
SHAPE00296,46.16975,10.764578,805
SHAPE00296,46.169785,10.764586,806
SHAPE00296,46.169827,10.764585,807
SHAPE00296,46.16989,10.76458,808
SHAPE00296,46.170013,10.764564,809
SHAPE00296,46.17025,10.764533,810
SHAPE00296,46.170288,10.764527,811
SHAPE00296,46.170517,10.764492,812
SHAPE00296,46.170547,10.764487,813
SHAPE00296,46.170605,10.764479,814
SHAPE00296,46.170696,10.764463,815
SHAPE00296,46.17079,10.764463,816
SHAPE00296,46.170845,10.764494,817
SHAPE00296,46.170895,10.764526,818
SHAPE00296,46.170967,10.76459,819
SHAPE00296,46.171143,10.76483,820
SHAPE00296,46.171383,10.765201,821
SHAPE00296,46.17162,10.765561,822
SHAPE00296,46.17175,10.765743,823
SHAPE00296,46.17183,10.765845,824
SHAPE00296,46.172,10.766005,825
SHAPE00296,46.172375,10.766315,826
SHAPE00296,46.172966,10.766803,827
SHAPE00296,46.173153,10.766993,828
SHAPE00296,46.173454,10.76756,829
SHAPE00296,46.173634,10.767745,830
SHAPE00296,46.17406,10.768209,831
SHAPE00296,46.17456,10.768604,832
SHAPE00296,46.174747,10.768741,833
SHAPE00296,46.174965,10.768782,834
SHAPE00296,46.175735,10.768868,835
SHAPE00296,46.17589,10.768935,836
SHAPE00296,46.17631,10.769173,837
SHAPE00296,46.17642,10.76917,838
SHAPE00296,46.176556,10.769102,839
SHAPE00296,46.176804,10.769143,840
SHAPE00296,46.177204,10.769391,841
SHAPE00296,46.17826,10.769908,842
SHAPE00296,46.179085,10.77035,843
SHAPE00296,46.17929,10.77061,844
SHAPE00296,46.179577,10.771122,845
SHAPE00296,46.1797,10.771338,846
SHAPE00296,46.179817,10.771419,847
SHAPE00296,46.179947,10.771398,848
SHAPE00296,46.180084,10.771324,849
SHAPE00296,46.1805,10.771077,850
SHAPE00296,46.18072,10.771023,851
SHAPE00296,46.18088,10.771049,852
SHAPE00296,46.18106,10.771099,853
SHAPE00296,46.181393,10.771334,854
SHAPE00296,46.181553,10.771361,855
SHAPE00296,46.181896,10.771332,856
SHAPE00296,46.18247,10.771432,857
SHAPE00296,46.183086,10.771545,858
SHAPE00296,46.184814,10.771777,859
SHAPE00296,46.18511,10.771747,860
SHAPE00296,46.185505,10.771665,861
SHAPE00296,46.185936,10.771432,862
SHAPE00296,46.186375,10.771186,863
SHAPE00296,46.18643,10.771183,864
SHAPE00296,46.186478,10.771202,865
SHAPE00296,46.18653,10.771235,866
SHAPE00296,46.186794,10.771532,867
SHAPE00296,46.18772,10.772497,868
SHAPE00296,46.18772,10.772497,869
SHAPE00296,46.187912,10.772694,870
SHAPE00296,46.188,10.77284,871
SHAPE00296,46.188046,10.773036,872
SHAPE00296,46.18805,10.773243,873
SHAPE00296,46.188007,10.773415,874
SHAPE00296,46.18792,10.773595,875
SHAPE00296,46.187466,10.773943,876
SHAPE00296,46.18738,10.774068,877
SHAPE00296,46.18732,10.774315,878
SHAPE00296,46.187298,10.774468,879
SHAPE00296,46.187275,10.774612,880
SHAPE00296,46.18721,10.77485,881
SHAPE00296,46.1871,10.774964,882
SHAPE00296,46.18672,10.775059,883
SHAPE00296,46.185547,10.775352,884
SHAPE00296,46.184975,10.775509,885
SHAPE00296,46.18475,10.775591,886
SHAPE00296,46.18449,10.77575,887
SHAPE00296,46.184032,10.776051,888
SHAPE00296,46.18353,10.77638,889
SHAPE00296,46.18334,10.776591,890
SHAPE00296,46.1833,10.776861,891
SHAPE00296,46.18336,10.777072,892
SHAPE00296,46.18348,10.777163,893
SHAPE00296,46.183628,10.777167,894
SHAPE00296,46.184063,10.776859,895
SHAPE00296,46.184063,10.776859,896
SHAPE00296,46.18415,10.776797,897
SHAPE00296,46.18428,10.776769,898
SHAPE00296,46.18495,10.776723,899
SHAPE00296,46.185093,10.77669,900
SHAPE00296,46.185474,10.776585,901
SHAPE00296,46.185528,10.776585,902
SHAPE00296,46.185574,10.776614,903
SHAPE00296,46.185616,10.77667,904
SHAPE00296,46.185627,10.776755,905
SHAPE00296,46.1856,10.776831,906
SHAPE00296,46.185562,10.776934,907
SHAPE00296,46.18549,10.777059,908
SHAPE00296,46.185448,10.77713,909
SHAPE00296,46.18507,10.777644,910
SHAPE00296,46.185,10.777822,911
SHAPE00296,46.185017,10.778069,912
SHAPE00296,46.185154,10.778239,913
SHAPE00296,46.185585,10.778454,914
SHAPE00296,46.185787,10.778687,915
SHAPE00296,46.185925,10.779152,916
SHAPE00296,46.185925,10.779152,917
SHAPE00296,46.185932,10.779173,918
SHAPE00296,46.18651,10.781119,919
SHAPE00296,46.18663,10.781307,920
SHAPE00296,46.186764,10.781343,921
SHAPE00296,46.18694,10.781232,922
SHAPE00296,46.187317,10.780934,923
SHAPE00296,46.187397,10.780845,924
SHAPE00296,46.18746,10.7807,925
SHAPE00296,46.18759,10.780214,926
SHAPE00296,46.18773,10.779661,927
SHAPE00296,46.187737,10.779464,928
SHAPE00296,46.187675,10.779302,929
SHAPE00296,46.18742,10.779022,930
SHAPE00296,46.187374,10.778852,931
SHAPE00296,46.187412,10.778725,932
SHAPE00296,46.18767,10.778421,933
SHAPE00296,46.187943,10.778102,934
SHAPE00296,46.18804,10.777947,935
SHAPE00296,46.188194,10.777608,936
SHAPE00296,46.188232,10.777568,937
SHAPE00296,46.188232,10.777568,938
SHAPE00296,46.1883,10.777494,939
SHAPE00296,46.188408,10.777534,940
SHAPE00296,46.188446,10.777656,941
SHAPE00296,46.188427,10.777782,942
SHAPE00296,46.188263,10.778045,943
SHAPE00296,46.188156,10.778311,944
SHAPE00296,46.18819,10.778625,945
SHAPE00296,46.18821,10.778657,946
SHAPE00296,46.188335,10.778879,947
SHAPE00296,46.18875,10.779716,948
SHAPE00296,46.18883,10.779999,949
SHAPE00296,46.189537,10.782272,950
SHAPE00296,46.1896,10.782524,951
SHAPE00296,46.189598,10.782789,952
SHAPE00296,46.189575,10.783166,953
SHAPE00296,46.189545,10.783555,954
SHAPE00296,46.18952,10.784162,955
SHAPE00296,46.189545,10.78438,956
SHAPE00296,46.189625,10.784597,957
SHAPE00296,46.189743,10.784915,958
SHAPE00296,46.189804,10.785034,959
SHAPE00296,46.190002,10.785515,960
SHAPE00296,46.190132,10.785845,961
SHAPE00296,46.190228,10.78609,962
SHAPE00296,46.190228,10.78609,963
SHAPE00296,46.19054,10.786875,964
SHAPE00296,46.190777,10.787474,965
SHAPE00296,46.190804,10.787537,966
SHAPE00296,46.191345,10.788887,967
SHAPE00296,46.191425,10.789088,968
SHAPE00296,46.191425,10.789088,969
SHAPE00296,46.19143,10.789102,970
SHAPE00296,46.19145,10.789143,971
SHAPE00296,46.191586,10.789442,972
SHAPE00296,46.191647,10.789574,973
SHAPE00296,46.19183,10.78983,974
SHAPE00296,46.192135,10.790256,975
SHAPE00296,46.19216,10.790295,976
SHAPE00296,46.192226,10.790462,977
SHAPE00296,46.192425,10.791048,978
SHAPE00296,46.192665,10.791754,979
SHAPE00296,46.19275,10.791926,980
SHAPE00296,46.192844,10.792041,981
SHAPE00296,46.193127,10.792427,982
SHAPE00296,46.193153,10.792465,983
SHAPE00296,46.193153,10.792465,984
SHAPE00296,46.19345,10.792869,985
SHAPE00296,46.193516,10.793079,986
SHAPE00296,46.19355,10.793344,987
SHAPE00296,46.193584,10.794552,988
SHAPE00296,46.19363,10.795032,989
SHAPE00296,46.193687,10.795254,990
SHAPE00296,46.193707,10.795306,991
SHAPE00296,46.193775,10.795511,992
SHAPE00296,46.193916,10.795893,993
SHAPE00296,46.1939,10.795963,994
SHAPE00296,46.1939,10.795963,995
SHAPE00296,46.193916,10.795893,996
SHAPE00296,46.193996,10.796097,997
SHAPE00296,46.19427,10.796815,998
SHAPE00296,46.19449,10.797359,999
SHAPE00296,46.194546,10.797504,1000
SHAPE00296,46.194603,10.797578,1001
SHAPE00296,46.194668,10.797586,1002
SHAPE00296,46.19472,10.797583,1003
SHAPE00296,46.19476,10.797545,1004
SHAPE00296,46.194805,10.797473,1005
SHAPE00296,46.194824,10.797398,1006
SHAPE00296,46.19483,10.797307,1007
SHAPE00296,46.194782,10.795626,1008
SHAPE00296,46.194782,10.795465,1009
SHAPE00296,46.194798,10.795329,1010
SHAPE00296,46.194836,10.795243,1011
SHAPE00296,46.194885,10.795205,1012
SHAPE00296,46.194935,10.795177,1013
SHAPE00296,46.194984,10.795185,1014
SHAPE00296,46.195053,10.795228,1015
SHAPE00296,46.195137,10.795319,1016
SHAPE00296,46.19525,10.795511,1017
SHAPE00296,46.19525,10.795511,1018
SHAPE00296,46.19542,10.795787,1019
SHAPE00296,46.19571,10.796261,1020
SHAPE00296,46.19586,10.796523,1021
SHAPE00296,46.196087,10.796908,1022
SHAPE00296,46.196144,10.79703,1023
SHAPE00296,46.19619,10.797175,1024
SHAPE00296,46.196247,10.797471,1025
SHAPE00296,46.19669,10.800084,1026
SHAPE00296,46.19673,10.800314,1027
SHAPE00296,46.196766,10.80045,1028
SHAPE00296,46.196804,10.800529,1029
SHAPE00296,46.196857,10.800591,1030
SHAPE00296,46.196926,10.800601,1031
SHAPE00296,46.19699,10.800575,1032
SHAPE00296,46.197052,10.800523,1033
SHAPE00296,46.197094,10.800431,1034
SHAPE00296,46.197113,10.800244,1035
SHAPE00296,46.19714,10.800021,1036
SHAPE00296,46.197166,10.799667,1037
SHAPE00296,46.197186,10.7995,1038
SHAPE00296,46.197212,10.799376,1039
SHAPE00296,46.197247,10.799253,1040
SHAPE00296,46.197395,10.798884,1041
SHAPE00296,46.19747,10.798687,1042
SHAPE00296,46.19751,10.798575,1043
SHAPE00296,46.197544,10.798441,1044
SHAPE00296,46.19755,10.798343,1045
SHAPE00296,46.19756,10.798219,1046
SHAPE00296,46.197544,10.798055,1047
SHAPE00296,46.197365,10.797128,1048
SHAPE00296,46.197365,10.797128,1049
SHAPE00296,46.19721,10.796328,1050
SHAPE00296,46.197212,10.79623,1051
SHAPE00296,46.197227,10.796137,1052
SHAPE00296,46.19727,10.796062,1053
SHAPE00296,46.19732,10.79604,1054
SHAPE00296,46.197376,10.796033,1055
SHAPE00296,46.19744,10.796071,1056
SHAPE00296,46.19748,10.79614,1057
SHAPE00296,46.197525,10.796247,1058
SHAPE00296,46.197594,10.796468,1059
SHAPE00296,46.19765,10.796654,1060
SHAPE00296,46.197697,10.796777,1061
SHAPE00296,46.197803,10.796967,1062
SHAPE00296,46.199062,10.798982,1063
SHAPE00296,46.199123,10.799138,1064
SHAPE00296,46.19919,10.799353,1065
SHAPE00296,46.199364,10.799929,1066
SHAPE00296,46.199696,10.801025,1067
SHAPE00296,46.199825,10.80145,1068
SHAPE00296,46.199966,10.801795,1069
SHAPE00296,46.200058,10.801998,1070
SHAPE00296,46.200367,10.802735,1071
SHAPE00296,46.2004,10.80283,1072
SHAPE00296,46.200443,10.802941,1073
SHAPE00296,46.200474,10.803069,1074
SHAPE00296,46.20051,10.803337,1075
SHAPE00296,46.200542,10.803676,1076
SHAPE00296,46.20057,10.804011,1077
SHAPE00296,46.20057,10.804011,1078
SHAPE00296,46.200684,10.805387,1079
SHAPE00296,46.200718,10.805655,1080
SHAPE00296,46.200794,10.805957,1081
SHAPE00296,46.201534,10.808739,1082
SHAPE00296,46.20159,10.808914,1083
SHAPE00296,46.20167,10.809077,1084
SHAPE00296,46.20358,10.81198,1085
SHAPE00296,46.203724,10.812157,1086
SHAPE00296,46.20411,10.812487,1087
SHAPE00296,46.204212,10.812552,1088
SHAPE00296,46.204643,10.812867,1089
SHAPE00296,46.205082,10.81319,1090
SHAPE00296,46.20529,10.813349,1091
SHAPE00296,46.20529,10.813349,1092
SHAPE00296,46.20557,10.813557,1093
SHAPE00296,46.2057,10.813634,1094
SHAPE00296,46.205902,10.813708,1095
SHAPE00296,46.206146,10.813818,1096
SHAPE00296,46.2063,10.813921,1097
SHAPE00296,46.20634,10.814003,1098
SHAPE00296,46.20638,10.814164,1099
SHAPE00296,46.2064,10.814339,1100
SHAPE00296,46.20648,10.814852,1101
SHAPE00296,46.206547,10.815263,1102
SHAPE00296,46.20659,10.815481,1103
SHAPE00296,46.20664,10.81566,1104
SHAPE00296,46.206684,10.815754,1105
SHAPE00296,46.206776,10.815825,1106
SHAPE00296,46.2078,10.816186,1107
SHAPE00296,46.20788,10.816279,1108
SHAPE00296,46.207954,10.816448,1109
SHAPE00296,46.207954,10.816681,1110
SHAPE00296,46.207775,10.817196,1111
SHAPE00296,46.207745,10.817347,1112
SHAPE00296,46.20774,10.817502,1113
SHAPE00296,46.207767,10.817678,1114
SHAPE00296,46.20783,10.817921,1115
SHAPE00296,46.208076,10.818777,1116
SHAPE00296,46.20815,10.818979,1117
SHAPE00296,46.20822,10.81911,1118
SHAPE00296,46.208305,10.819232,1119
SHAPE00296,46.208477,10.819445,1120
SHAPE00296,46.208565,10.819561,1121
SHAPE00296,46.20864,10.819735,1122
SHAPE00296,46.2087,10.820005,1123
SHAPE00296,46.208763,10.820266,1124
SHAPE00296,46.208763,10.820266,1125
SHAPE00296,46.208782,10.820336,1126
SHAPE00296,46.208824,10.820482,1127
SHAPE00296,46.20889,10.820619,1128
SHAPE00296,46.209007,10.8208,1129
SHAPE00296,46.2092,10.821043,1130
SHAPE00296,46.209606,10.821544,1131
SHAPE00296,46.209747,10.821679,1132
SHAPE00296,46.20989,10.821775,1133
SHAPE00296,46.210102,10.821867,1134
SHAPE00296,46.21162,10.822378,1135
SHAPE00296,46.21185,10.822392,1136
SHAPE00296,46.21329,10.822275,1137
SHAPE00296,46.21399,10.822205,1138
SHAPE00296,46.21414,10.82221,1139
SHAPE00296,46.21414,10.82221,1140
SHAPE00296,46.215233,10.822252,1141
SHAPE00296,46.215553,10.822294,1142
SHAPE00296,46.21576,10.822327,1143
SHAPE00296,46.215996,10.822347,1144
SHAPE00296,46.216026,10.82235,1145
SHAPE00296,46.216434,10.822383,1146
SHAPE00296,46.21754,10.822477,1147
SHAPE00296,46.21781,10.822458,1148
SHAPE00296,46.218277,10.822351,1149
SHAPE00296,46.218506,10.822372,1150
SHAPE00296,46.21869,10.822433,1151
SHAPE00296,46.21895,10.822462,1152
SHAPE00296,46.219055,10.822416,1153
SHAPE00296,46.219147,10.82235,1154
SHAPE00296,46.219364,10.822244,1155
SHAPE00296,46.219524,10.822191,1156
SHAPE00296,46.21982,10.822164,1157
SHAPE00296,46.219917,10.822182,1158
SHAPE00296,46.22008,10.822212,1159
SHAPE00296,46.220787,10.822392,1160
SHAPE00296,46.220882,10.822426,1161
SHAPE00296,46.220882,10.822426,1162
SHAPE00296,46.22095,10.822451,1163
SHAPE00296,46.22109,10.82256,1164
SHAPE00296,46.22128,10.822742,1165
SHAPE00296,46.22133,10.822791,1166
SHAPE00296,46.221363,10.822819,1167
SHAPE00296,46.221687,10.82309,1168
SHAPE00296,46.221844,10.823171,1169
SHAPE00296,46.221867,10.823184,1170
SHAPE00296,46.22268,10.823413,1171
SHAPE00296,46.222794,10.823445,1172
SHAPE00296,46.222977,10.823552,1173
SHAPE00296,46.22356,10.823896,1174
SHAPE00296,46.223633,10.823955,1175
SHAPE00296,46.223736,10.824036,1176
SHAPE00296,46.223812,10.82411,1177
SHAPE00296,46.22394,10.824241,1178
SHAPE00296,46.224213,10.824653,1179
SHAPE00296,46.224285,10.824787,1180
SHAPE00296,46.22438,10.824957,1181
SHAPE00296,46.224518,10.825195,1182
SHAPE00296,46.224533,10.825222,1183
SHAPE00296,46.224598,10.825328,1184
SHAPE00296,46.224598,10.825328,1185
SHAPE00296,46.224648,10.825408,1186
SHAPE00296,46.224663,10.825433,1187
SHAPE00296,46.2247,10.825501,1188
SHAPE00296,46.22497,10.825998,1189
SHAPE00296,46.225006,10.826041,1190
SHAPE00296,46.225094,10.826108,1191
SHAPE00296,46.225246,10.826207,1192
SHAPE00296,46.225372,10.826358,1193
SHAPE00296,46.225407,10.826414,1194
SHAPE00296,46.225414,10.826493,1195
SHAPE00296,46.225426,10.826719,1196
SHAPE00296,46.225445,10.826941,1197
SHAPE00296,46.2255,10.827168,1198
SHAPE00296,46.225563,10.827345,1199
SHAPE00296,46.22556,10.827441,1200
SHAPE00296,46.225544,10.827536,1201
SHAPE00296,46.225536,10.827564,1202
SHAPE00296,46.225533,10.827596,1203
SHAPE00296,46.22554,10.827626,1204
SHAPE00296,46.22555,10.827651,1205
SHAPE00296,46.22557,10.82767,1206
SHAPE00296,46.22559,10.82768,1207
SHAPE00296,46.225613,10.82768,1208
SHAPE00296,46.22563,10.827669,1209
SHAPE00296,46.22573,10.82769,1210
SHAPE00296,46.225838,10.827724,1211
SHAPE00296,46.225994,10.827888,1212
SHAPE00296,46.225994,10.827888,1213
SHAPE00296,46.226048,10.827943,1214
SHAPE00296,46.226078,10.827968,1215
SHAPE00296,46.226215,10.828083,1216
SHAPE00296,46.226395,10.828145,1217
SHAPE00296,46.226433,10.828159,1218
SHAPE00296,46.226604,10.828218,1219
SHAPE00296,46.22692,10.828261,1220
SHAPE00296,46.227207,10.828388,1221
SHAPE00296,46.227314,10.828436,1222
SHAPE00296,46.22761,10.828535,1223
SHAPE00296,46.22776,10.828537,1224
SHAPE00296,46.228,10.82854,1225
SHAPE00296,46.22824,10.828527,1226
SHAPE00296,46.228382,10.828536,1227
SHAPE00296,46.228447,10.828539,1228
SHAPE00296,46.228558,10.828591,1229
SHAPE00296,46.229065,10.828715,1230
SHAPE00296,46.22947,10.828678,1231
SHAPE00296,46.22978,10.828602,1232
SHAPE00296,46.229927,10.828564,1233
SHAPE00296,46.230087,10.828442,1234
SHAPE00296,46.230255,10.828097,1235
SHAPE00296,46.230335,10.827879,1236
SHAPE00296,46.230335,10.827879,1237
SHAPE00296,46.230347,10.827845,1238
SHAPE00296,46.230415,10.827653,1239
SHAPE00296,46.23046,10.827551,1240
SHAPE00296,46.230507,10.827457,1241
SHAPE00296,46.2306,10.827291,1242
SHAPE00296,46.23068,10.827215,1243
SHAPE00296,46.23077,10.82715,1244
SHAPE00296,46.23083,10.827126,1245
SHAPE00296,46.23087,10.827092,1246
SHAPE00296,46.230972,10.827122,1247
SHAPE00296,46.231113,10.827135,1248
SHAPE00296,46.23134,10.827158,1249
SHAPE00296,46.231487,10.827222,1250
SHAPE00296,46.23178,10.827134,1251
SHAPE00296,46.231796,10.827133,1252
SHAPE00296,46.231865,10.827127,1253
SHAPE00296,46.2319,10.827124,1254
SHAPE00296,46.231987,10.827116,1255
SHAPE00296,46.232307,10.827315,1256
SHAPE00296,46.23241,10.827381,1257
SHAPE00296,46.23253,10.8274,1258
SHAPE00296,46.23264,10.827362,1259
SHAPE00296,46.23321,10.826901,1260
SHAPE00296,46.233395,10.826764,1261
SHAPE00296,46.233612,10.826541,1262
SHAPE00296,46.233997,10.826047,1263
SHAPE00296,46.233997,10.826047,1264
SHAPE00296,46.234035,10.825979,1265
SHAPE00296,46.23411,10.825846,1266
SHAPE00296,46.234398,10.82537,1267
SHAPE00296,46.23458,10.824947,1268
SHAPE00296,46.234592,10.824601,1269
SHAPE00296,46.234604,10.824169,1270
SHAPE00296,46.23461,10.823862,1271
SHAPE00296,46.235023,10.824046,1272
SHAPE00296,46.235203,10.82406,1273
SHAPE00296,46.235226,10.824126,1274
SHAPE00296,46.235268,10.824183,1275
SHAPE00296,46.2354,10.824296,1276
SHAPE00296,46.23552,10.824534,1277
SHAPE00296,46.235577,10.824725,1278
SHAPE00296,46.235607,10.824966,1279
SHAPE00296,46.23561,10.825121,1280
SHAPE00296,46.235577,10.825742,1281
SHAPE00296,46.23555,10.826093,1282
SHAPE00296,46.23544,10.826414,1283
SHAPE00296,46.23544,10.826414,1284
SHAPE00296,46.235416,10.826475,1285
SHAPE00296,46.235405,10.826511,1286
SHAPE00296,46.235355,10.826703,1287
SHAPE00296,46.23526,10.827034,1288
SHAPE00296,46.23523,10.827161,1289
SHAPE00296,46.235172,10.82742,1290
SHAPE00296,46.235165,10.827619,1291
SHAPE00296,46.23517,10.828011,1292
SHAPE00296,46.2352,10.828633,1293
SHAPE00296,46.235176,10.82892,1294
SHAPE00296,46.235134,10.829189,1295
SHAPE00296,46.23495,10.829781,1296
SHAPE00296,46.23481,10.830254,1297
SHAPE00296,46.234707,10.830613,1298
SHAPE00296,46.23468,10.830889,1299
SHAPE00296,46.234684,10.831182,1300
SHAPE00296,46.234734,10.831476,1301
SHAPE00296,46.234726,10.831641,1302
SHAPE00296,46.234707,10.831779,1303
SHAPE00296,46.234634,10.831962,1304
SHAPE00296,46.234566,10.832139,1305
SHAPE00296,46.234547,10.832333,1306
SHAPE00296,46.234573,10.832467,1307
SHAPE00296,46.234623,10.832603,1308
SHAPE00296,46.234924,10.832911,1309
SHAPE00296,46.23506,10.833145,1310
SHAPE00296,46.235188,10.833397,1311
SHAPE00296,46.23562,10.834395,1312
SHAPE00296,46.235767,10.834722,1313
SHAPE00296,46.235863,10.834893,1314
SHAPE00296,46.235977,10.835038,1315
SHAPE00296,46.236282,10.835372,1316
SHAPE00296,46.236294,10.835381,1317
SHAPE00296,46.236294,10.835381,1318
SHAPE00296,46.236397,10.835475,1319
SHAPE00296,46.236454,10.835528,1320
SHAPE00296,46.23657,10.835595,1321
SHAPE00296,46.23669,10.835634,1322
SHAPE00296,46.23676,10.835646,1323
SHAPE00296,46.23682,10.835649,1324
SHAPE00296,46.23697,10.83562,1325
SHAPE00296,46.237076,10.835583,1326
SHAPE00296,46.237312,10.835501,1327
SHAPE00296,46.237522,10.835443,1328
SHAPE00296,46.23772,10.835457,1329
SHAPE00296,46.237972,10.835574,1330
SHAPE00296,46.238377,10.835768,1331
SHAPE00296,46.238815,10.836003,1332
SHAPE00296,46.239014,10.836093,1333
SHAPE00296,46.23923,10.836139,1334
SHAPE00296,46.239395,10.83611,1335
SHAPE00296,46.23958,10.836004,1336
SHAPE00296,46.239746,10.835955,1337
SHAPE00296,46.2402,10.835983,1338
SHAPE00296,46.24044,10.83605,1339
SHAPE00296,46.2406,10.83617,1340
SHAPE00296,46.24074,10.836329,1341
SHAPE00296,46.240868,10.836544,1342
SHAPE00296,46.240963,10.836821,1343
SHAPE00296,46.24109,10.83726,1344
SHAPE00296,46.24124,10.837492,1345
SHAPE00296,46.24139,10.837616,1346
SHAPE00296,46.241512,10.837731,1347
SHAPE00296,46.24163,10.837868,1348
SHAPE00296,46.241726,10.838055,1349
SHAPE00296,46.241863,10.83835,1350
SHAPE00296,46.24195,10.838545,1351
SHAPE00296,46.242218,10.839124,1352
SHAPE00296,46.24229,10.839277,1353
SHAPE00296,46.242393,10.839444,1354
SHAPE00296,46.242462,10.839526,1355
SHAPE00296,46.242496,10.839568,1356
SHAPE00296,46.242607,10.839673,1357
SHAPE00296,46.24269,10.839745,1358
SHAPE00296,46.242996,10.840007,1359
SHAPE00297,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00297,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00297,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00297,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00297,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00297,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00297,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00297,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00297,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00297,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00297,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00297,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00297,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00297,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00297,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00297,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00297,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00297,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00297,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00297,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00297,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00297,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00297,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00297,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00297,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00297,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00297,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00297,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00297,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00297,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00297,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00297,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00297,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00297,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00297,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00297,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00297,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00297,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00297,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00297,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00297,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00297,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00297,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00297,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00297,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00297,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00297,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00297,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00297,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00297,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00297,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00297,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00297,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00297,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00297,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00297,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00297,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00297,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00297,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00297,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00297,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00297,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00297,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00297,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00297,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00297,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00297,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00297,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00297,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00297,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00297,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00297,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00297,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00297,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00297,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00297,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00297,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00297,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00297,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00297,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00297,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00297,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00297,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00297,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00297,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00297,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00297,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00297,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00297,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00297,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00297,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00297,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00297,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00297,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00297,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00297,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00297,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00297,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00297,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00297,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00297,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00297,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00297,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00297,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00297,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00297,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00297,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00297,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00297,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00297,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00297,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00297,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00297,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00297,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00297,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00297,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00297,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00297,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00297,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00297,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00297,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00297,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00297,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00297,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00297,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00297,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00297,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00297,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00297,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00297,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00297,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00297,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00297,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00297,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00297,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00297,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00297,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00297,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00297,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00297,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00297,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00297,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00297,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00297,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00297,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00297,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00297,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00297,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00297,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00297,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00297,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00297,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00297,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00297,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00297,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00297,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00297,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00297,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00297,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00297,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00297,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00297,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00297,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00297,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00297,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00297,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00297,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00297,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00297,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00297,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00297,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00297,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00297,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00297,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00297,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00297,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00297,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00297,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00297,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00297,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00297,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00297,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00297,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00297,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00297,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00297,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00297,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00297,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00297,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00297,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00297,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00297,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00297,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00297,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00297,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00297,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00297,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00297,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00297,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00297,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00297,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00297,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00297,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00297,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00297,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00297,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00297,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00297,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00297,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00297,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00297,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00297,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00297,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00297,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00297,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00297,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00297,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00297,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00297,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00297,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00297,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00297,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00297,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00297,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00297,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00297,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00297,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00297,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00297,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00297,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00297,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00297,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00297,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00297,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00297,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00297,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00297,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00297,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00297,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00297,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00297,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00297,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00297,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00297,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00297,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00297,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00297,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00297,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00297,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00297,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00297,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00297,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00297,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00297,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00297,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00297,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00297,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00297,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00297,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00297,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00297,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00297,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00297,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00297,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00297,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00297,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00297,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00297,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00297,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00297,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00297,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00297,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00297,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00297,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00297,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00297,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00297,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00297,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00297,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00297,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00297,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00297,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00297,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00297,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00297,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00297,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00297,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00297,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00297,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00297,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00297,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00297,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00297,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00297,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00297,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00297,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00297,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00297,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00297,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00297,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00297,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00297,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00297,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00297,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00297,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00297,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00297,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00297,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00297,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00297,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00297,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00297,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00297,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00297,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00297,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00297,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00297,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00297,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00297,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00297,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00297,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00297,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00297,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00297,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00297,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE00297,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE00297,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE00297,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE00297,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE00297,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE00297,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE00297,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE00297,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE00297,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE00297,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE00297,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE00297,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE00297,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE00297,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE00297,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE00297,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE00297,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE00297,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE00297,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE00297,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE00297,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE00297,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE00297,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE00297,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE00297,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE00297,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE00297,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE00297,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE00297,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE00297,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE00297,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE00297,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE00297,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE00297,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE00297,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE00297,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE00297,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE00297,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE00297,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE00297,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE00297,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE00297,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE00297,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE00297,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE00297,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE00297,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE00297,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE00297,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE00297,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE00297,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE00297,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE00297,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE00297,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE00297,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE00297,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE00297,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE00297,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE00297,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE00297,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE00297,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE00297,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE00297,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE00297,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE00297,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE00297,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE00297,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE00297,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE00297,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE00297,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE00297,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE00297,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE00297,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE00297,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE00297,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE00297,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE00297,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE00297,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE00297,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE00297,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE00297,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE00297,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE00297,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE00297,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE00297,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE00297,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE00297,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE00297,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE00297,46.090065,11.185154,413
SHAPE00297,46.090065,11.185154,414
SHAPE00297,46.090446,11.184986,415
SHAPE00297,46.090477,11.184972,416
SHAPE00297,46.09075,11.184851,417
SHAPE00297,46.09078,11.184838,418
SHAPE00297,46.090977,11.184724,419
SHAPE00297,46.09128,11.184484,420
SHAPE00297,46.091675,11.184184,421
SHAPE00297,46.09177,11.184091,422
SHAPE00297,46.091846,11.183991,423
SHAPE00297,46.091908,11.183865,424
SHAPE00297,46.09192,11.183727,425
SHAPE00297,46.091908,11.183626,426
SHAPE00297,46.0919,11.183593,427
SHAPE00297,46.09183,11.183414,428
SHAPE00297,46.091805,11.183368,429
SHAPE00297,46.091827,11.183318,430
SHAPE00297,46.09188,11.183243,431
SHAPE00297,46.09191,11.183214,432
SHAPE00297,46.09191,11.183214,433
SHAPE00297,46.09188,11.183243,434
SHAPE00297,46.091827,11.183318,435
SHAPE00297,46.091805,11.183368,436
SHAPE00297,46.09183,11.183414,437
SHAPE00297,46.0919,11.183593,438
SHAPE00297,46.091908,11.183626,439
SHAPE00297,46.09192,11.183727,440
SHAPE00297,46.091908,11.183865,441
SHAPE00297,46.091846,11.183991,442
SHAPE00297,46.09177,11.184091,443
SHAPE00297,46.091675,11.184184,444
SHAPE00297,46.09128,11.184484,445
SHAPE00297,46.090977,11.184724,446
SHAPE00297,46.09078,11.184838,447
SHAPE00297,46.09075,11.184851,448
SHAPE00297,46.090477,11.184972,449
SHAPE00297,46.090446,11.184986,450
SHAPE00297,46.090046,11.185162,451
SHAPE00297,46.089672,11.185349,452
SHAPE00297,46.08955,11.185398,453
SHAPE00297,46.089466,11.185424,454
SHAPE00297,46.08945,11.185362,455
SHAPE00297,46.08942,11.185315,456
SHAPE00297,46.089375,11.185294,457
SHAPE00297,46.08933,11.185303,458
SHAPE00297,46.08929,11.18534,459
SHAPE00297,46.089268,11.185398,460
SHAPE00297,46.089264,11.185466,461
SHAPE00297,46.089283,11.185529,462
SHAPE00297,46.089317,11.185574,463
SHAPE00297,46.0893,11.185618,464
SHAPE00297,46.089275,11.185661,465
SHAPE00297,46.089275,11.185661,466
SHAPE00297,46.089252,11.1857,467
SHAPE00297,46.089153,11.185891,468
SHAPE00297,46.089104,11.185966,469
SHAPE00297,46.08895,11.186131,470
SHAPE00297,46.08881,11.186255,471
SHAPE00297,46.088764,11.18624,472
SHAPE00297,46.088726,11.186243,473
SHAPE00297,46.088676,11.186255,474
SHAPE00297,46.088596,11.186301,475
SHAPE00297,46.08838,11.186523,476
SHAPE00297,46.087997,11.186996,477
SHAPE00297,46.087887,11.187134,478
SHAPE00297,46.087757,11.187367,479
SHAPE00297,46.08758,11.187756,480
SHAPE00297,46.08685,11.189529,481
SHAPE00297,46.086628,11.189987,482
SHAPE00297,46.085552,11.191602,483
SHAPE00297,46.085472,11.191769,484
SHAPE00297,46.08523,11.192284,485
SHAPE00297,46.08481,11.19326,486
SHAPE00297,46.08412,11.194557,487
SHAPE00297,46.083878,11.195229,488
SHAPE00297,46.083828,11.19548,489
SHAPE00297,46.08377,11.196056,490
SHAPE00297,46.08377,11.196107,491
SHAPE00297,46.08376,11.196637,492
SHAPE00297,46.083748,11.19731,493
SHAPE00297,46.083748,11.197358,494
SHAPE00297,46.08371,11.197791,495
SHAPE00297,46.083675,11.198018,496
SHAPE00297,46.083664,11.198095,497
SHAPE00297,46.083496,11.199006,498
SHAPE00297,46.083492,11.199032,499
SHAPE00297,46.083492,11.199032,500
SHAPE00297,46.083473,11.199148,501
SHAPE00297,46.083405,11.199525,502
SHAPE00297,46.08332,11.19984,503
SHAPE00297,46.083305,11.199832,504
SHAPE00297,46.083286,11.19983,505
SHAPE00297,46.08327,11.199835,506
SHAPE00297,46.083252,11.199844,507
SHAPE00297,46.08324,11.199861,508
SHAPE00297,46.08323,11.19988,509
SHAPE00297,46.08322,11.199905,510
SHAPE00297,46.083218,11.199933,511
SHAPE00297,46.08322,11.199964,512
SHAPE00297,46.08323,11.199991,513
SHAPE00297,46.08324,11.200015,514
SHAPE00297,46.083256,11.200028,515
SHAPE00297,46.08327,11.200038,516
SHAPE00297,46.08329,11.200041,517
SHAPE00297,46.083313,11.200036,518
SHAPE00297,46.083336,11.200019,519
SHAPE00297,46.08335,11.199993,520
SHAPE00297,46.08342,11.200096,521
SHAPE00297,46.083504,11.200173,522
SHAPE00297,46.084007,11.200548,523
SHAPE00297,46.085022,11.201744,524
SHAPE00297,46.085384,11.202148,525
SHAPE00297,46.085854,11.202661,526
SHAPE00297,46.08607,11.202923,527
SHAPE00297,46.08607,11.202923,528
SHAPE00297,46.086243,11.20313,529
SHAPE00297,46.086407,11.203352,530
SHAPE00297,46.086514,11.203648,531
SHAPE00297,46.086548,11.203776,532
SHAPE00297,46.086575,11.203952,533
SHAPE00297,46.086597,11.204224,534
SHAPE00297,46.08662,11.204617,535
SHAPE00297,46.08666,11.204973,536
SHAPE00297,46.08677,11.205429,537
SHAPE00297,46.08687,11.205739,538
SHAPE00297,46.086906,11.205883,539
SHAPE00297,46.086945,11.205985,540
SHAPE00297,46.086987,11.206083,541
SHAPE00297,46.086994,11.206193,542
SHAPE00297,46.087032,11.20628,543
SHAPE00297,46.087074,11.206324,544
SHAPE00297,46.08712,11.206344,545
SHAPE00297,46.08718,11.206339,546
SHAPE00297,46.087254,11.206279,547
SHAPE00297,46.087288,11.206203,548
SHAPE00297,46.0873,11.206106,549
SHAPE00297,46.087288,11.206037,550
SHAPE00297,46.087296,11.205796,551
SHAPE00297,46.087364,11.205502,552
SHAPE00297,46.087418,11.2053,553
SHAPE00297,46.087505,11.205133,554
SHAPE00297,46.0876,11.20503,555
SHAPE00297,46.087746,11.204915,556
SHAPE00297,46.088573,11.204653,557
SHAPE00297,46.088802,11.204533,558
SHAPE00297,46.088917,11.204473,559
SHAPE00297,46.089684,11.204053,560
SHAPE00297,46.090176,11.203843,561
SHAPE00297,46.09043,11.203778,562
SHAPE00297,46.09047,11.203759,563
SHAPE00297,46.09072,11.203696,564
SHAPE00297,46.091022,11.203624,565
SHAPE00297,46.09147,11.203541,566
SHAPE00297,46.091766,11.203603,567
SHAPE00297,46.091965,11.203719,568
SHAPE00297,46.092182,11.203958,569
SHAPE00297,46.09233,11.204236,570
SHAPE00297,46.092674,11.205293,571
SHAPE00297,46.092796,11.205667,572
SHAPE00297,46.093166,11.206505,573
SHAPE00297,46.093334,11.206802,574
SHAPE00297,46.09351,11.207027,575
SHAPE00297,46.093613,11.207129,576
SHAPE00297,46.093727,11.207205,577
SHAPE00297,46.09393,11.207296,578
SHAPE00297,46.09421,11.207317,579
SHAPE00297,46.094456,11.207254,580
SHAPE00297,46.095196,11.207025,581
SHAPE00297,46.095844,11.206819,582
SHAPE00297,46.096115,11.206726,583
SHAPE00297,46.096306,11.206628,584
SHAPE00297,46.09661,11.206352,585
SHAPE00297,46.096966,11.205924,586
SHAPE00297,46.097076,11.205825,587
SHAPE00297,46.097187,11.205772,588
SHAPE00297,46.097324,11.205726,589
SHAPE00297,46.09747,11.20572,590
SHAPE00297,46.097683,11.205789,591
SHAPE00297,46.09785,11.205932,592
SHAPE00297,46.097973,11.20608,593
SHAPE00297,46.09804,11.206201,594
SHAPE00297,46.0982,11.206511,595
SHAPE00297,46.098324,11.206691,596
SHAPE00297,46.098442,11.206787,597
SHAPE00297,46.098534,11.206821,598
SHAPE00297,46.09863,11.206835,599
SHAPE00297,46.09878,11.206793,600
SHAPE00297,46.099197,11.206541,601
SHAPE00297,46.099354,11.206484,602
SHAPE00297,46.09951,11.206455,603
SHAPE00297,46.099815,11.206459,604
SHAPE00297,46.100056,11.206448,605
SHAPE00297,46.100586,11.206413,606
SHAPE00297,46.100853,11.206476,607
SHAPE00297,46.101147,11.2066,608
SHAPE00297,46.102486,11.20702,609
SHAPE00297,46.10357,11.207114,610
SHAPE00297,46.10478,11.207406,611
SHAPE00297,46.10502,11.207479,612
SHAPE00297,46.105244,11.207609,613
SHAPE00297,46.105396,11.207697,614
SHAPE00297,46.105534,11.207804,615
SHAPE00297,46.10588,11.208199,616
SHAPE00297,46.10615,11.208537,617
SHAPE00297,46.106297,11.208632,618
SHAPE00297,46.10646,11.20867,619
SHAPE00297,46.10668,11.208626,620
SHAPE00297,46.10688,11.208474,621
SHAPE00297,46.107224,11.208084,622
SHAPE00297,46.10739,11.207921,623
SHAPE00297,46.10761,11.207768,624
SHAPE00297,46.107914,11.20768,625
SHAPE00297,46.10823,11.207661,626
SHAPE00297,46.10847,11.207696,627
SHAPE00297,46.108673,11.207788,628
SHAPE00297,46.10895,11.207996,629
SHAPE00297,46.109154,11.208145,630
SHAPE00297,46.10967,11.208529,631
SHAPE00297,46.109833,11.208646,632
SHAPE00297,46.110878,11.209393,633
SHAPE00297,46.11127,11.20972,634
SHAPE00297,46.111607,11.210122,635
SHAPE00297,46.11182,11.210397,636
SHAPE00297,46.11182,11.210397,637
SHAPE00297,46.11198,11.210605,638
SHAPE00297,46.11214,11.210805,639
SHAPE00297,46.112526,11.211297,640
SHAPE00297,46.11283,11.21172,641
SHAPE00297,46.11308,11.212211,642
SHAPE00297,46.113873,11.214173,643
SHAPE00297,46.113987,11.214396,644
SHAPE00297,46.114147,11.214588,645
SHAPE00297,46.11433,11.214709,646
SHAPE00297,46.11515,11.214941,647
SHAPE00297,46.115345,11.215052,648
SHAPE00297,46.115414,11.215091,649
SHAPE00297,46.115627,11.215257,650
SHAPE00297,46.11584,11.215405,651
SHAPE00297,46.11624,11.215686,652
SHAPE00297,46.11643,11.215802,653
SHAPE00297,46.116646,11.215901,654
SHAPE00297,46.1171,11.216079,655
SHAPE00297,46.118084,11.21649,656
SHAPE00297,46.11832,11.216567,657
SHAPE00297,46.118534,11.216581,658
SHAPE00297,46.118935,11.216569,659
SHAPE00297,46.119328,11.216485,660
SHAPE00297,46.11948,11.216496,661
SHAPE00297,46.119488,11.216565,662
SHAPE00297,46.119507,11.216628,663
SHAPE00297,46.119545,11.216677,664
SHAPE00297,46.119587,11.216707,665
SHAPE00297,46.119633,11.216716,666
SHAPE00297,46.11968,11.216704,667
SHAPE00297,46.119717,11.216674,668
SHAPE00297,46.11975,11.216628,669
SHAPE00297,46.11977,11.216569,670
SHAPE00297,46.119778,11.216504,671
SHAPE00297,46.119774,11.216438,672
SHAPE00297,46.11993,11.216383,673
SHAPE00297,46.120117,11.216362,674
SHAPE00297,46.120182,11.216378,675
SHAPE00297,46.120235,11.216392,676
SHAPE00297,46.12044,11.216444,677
SHAPE00297,46.12044,11.216444,678
SHAPE00297,46.120472,11.216452,679
SHAPE00297,46.12105,11.216731,680
SHAPE00297,46.12119,11.2168,681
SHAPE00297,46.121616,11.217013,682
SHAPE00297,46.12194,11.217122,683
SHAPE00297,46.122112,11.21712,684
SHAPE00297,46.122616,11.217017,685
SHAPE00297,46.123425,11.216824,686
SHAPE00297,46.124336,11.216557,687
SHAPE00297,46.124504,11.216431,688
SHAPE00297,46.124638,11.216269,689
SHAPE00297,46.12492,11.215949,690
SHAPE00297,46.12511,11.21577,691
SHAPE00297,46.12528,11.215699,692
SHAPE00297,46.12543,11.215672,693
SHAPE00297,46.12557,11.215696,694
SHAPE00297,46.12575,11.215811,695
SHAPE00297,46.125862,11.215921,696
SHAPE00297,46.125973,11.216157,697
SHAPE00297,46.12608,11.216457,698
SHAPE00297,46.126217,11.216974,699
SHAPE00297,46.126312,11.217293,700
SHAPE00297,46.12641,11.217517,701
SHAPE00297,46.126545,11.217699,702
SHAPE00297,46.127205,11.218224,703
SHAPE00297,46.127785,11.218657,704
SHAPE00297,46.12788,11.218728,705
SHAPE00297,46.12864,11.219129,706
SHAPE00297,46.128906,11.219295,707
SHAPE00297,46.129147,11.219517,708
SHAPE00297,46.129337,11.219828,709
SHAPE00297,46.12946,11.22021,710
SHAPE00297,46.129913,11.221914,711
SHAPE00297,46.130013,11.222279,712
SHAPE00297,46.130142,11.222568,713
SHAPE00297,46.13023,11.222746,714
SHAPE00297,46.13037,11.22295,715
SHAPE00297,46.130566,11.223143,716
SHAPE00297,46.131474,11.223891,717
SHAPE00297,46.131775,11.224047,718
SHAPE00297,46.132854,11.224427,719
SHAPE00297,46.133003,11.224495,720
SHAPE00297,46.133297,11.22463,721
SHAPE00297,46.13368,11.224733,722
SHAPE00297,46.133835,11.22471,723
SHAPE00297,46.13397,11.224618,724
SHAPE00297,46.1341,11.224442,725
SHAPE00297,46.134712,11.223674,726
SHAPE00297,46.135323,11.223008,727
SHAPE00297,46.135677,11.222642,728
SHAPE00297,46.13701,11.221275,729
SHAPE00297,46.13797,11.220235,730
SHAPE00297,46.138184,11.219995,731
SHAPE00297,46.13857,11.21973,732
SHAPE00297,46.138992,11.219552,733
SHAPE00297,46.14056,11.21876,734
SHAPE00297,46.14075,11.218665,735
SHAPE00297,46.14153,11.218318,736
SHAPE00297,46.141685,11.218291,737
SHAPE00297,46.141838,11.218283,738
SHAPE00297,46.14288,11.218354,739
SHAPE00297,46.14303,11.218389,740
SHAPE00297,46.143284,11.218522,741
SHAPE00297,46.14344,11.218588,742
SHAPE00297,46.143433,11.218647,743
SHAPE00297,46.143417,11.218861,744
SHAPE00297,46.143417,11.218861,745
SHAPE00297,46.143433,11.218647,746
SHAPE00297,46.14344,11.218588,747
SHAPE00297,46.143574,11.218645,748
SHAPE00297,46.143913,11.218781,749
SHAPE00297,46.143906,11.218672,750
SHAPE00297,46.143906,11.218444,751
SHAPE00297,46.1439,11.21819,752
SHAPE00297,46.14395,11.217831,753
SHAPE00297,46.14396,11.21771,754
SHAPE00297,46.143948,11.217647,755
SHAPE00297,46.14422,11.21733,756
SHAPE00297,46.14447,11.216925,757
SHAPE00297,46.144676,11.216622,758
SHAPE00297,46.144817,11.216413,759
SHAPE00297,46.14549,11.215536,760
SHAPE00297,46.14608,11.214703,761
SHAPE00297,46.146645,11.213717,762
SHAPE00297,46.146976,11.212891,763
SHAPE00297,46.14735,11.211946,764
SHAPE00297,46.147762,11.210639,765
SHAPE00297,46.148117,11.209293,766
SHAPE00297,46.148277,11.208786,767
SHAPE00297,46.148468,11.208305,768
SHAPE00297,46.148552,11.208099,769
SHAPE00297,46.148735,11.207626,770
SHAPE00297,46.14881,11.207391,771
SHAPE00297,46.148846,11.207168,772
SHAPE00297,46.148922,11.206773,773
SHAPE00297,46.149002,11.206437,774
SHAPE00297,46.149075,11.206453,775
SHAPE00297,46.149143,11.2064,776
SHAPE00297,46.14917,11.206299,777
SHAPE00297,46.14916,11.206221,778
SHAPE00297,46.149124,11.206159,779
SHAPE00297,46.149075,11.206128,780
SHAPE00297,46.149017,11.206135,781
SHAPE00297,46.148975,11.205695,782
SHAPE00297,46.14863,11.204721,783
SHAPE00297,46.148262,11.204035,784
SHAPE00297,46.147667,11.203391,785
SHAPE00297,46.146015,11.201673,786
SHAPE00297,46.14539,11.200977,787
SHAPE00297,46.1448,11.200173,788
SHAPE00297,46.144,11.19916,789
SHAPE00297,46.143806,11.198973,790
SHAPE00297,46.143806,11.198973,791
SHAPE00297,46.143604,11.198782,792
SHAPE00297,46.14298,11.198241,793
SHAPE00297,46.142574,11.197838,794
SHAPE00297,46.1425,11.197716,795
SHAPE00297,46.142464,11.19753,796
SHAPE00297,46.142426,11.197078,797
SHAPE00297,46.14237,11.196862,798
SHAPE00297,46.142273,11.196671,799
SHAPE00297,46.142017,11.19636,800
SHAPE00297,46.141987,11.196332,801
SHAPE00297,46.141758,11.196107,802
SHAPE00297,46.141697,11.195983,803
SHAPE00297,46.141663,11.195868,804
SHAPE00297,46.141663,11.195819,805
SHAPE00297,46.141655,11.195673,806
SHAPE00297,46.14167,11.195598,807
SHAPE00297,46.141697,11.195518,808
SHAPE00297,46.14175,11.195425,809
SHAPE00297,46.141823,11.195404,810
SHAPE00297,46.142296,11.195465,811
SHAPE00297,46.142925,11.195622,812
SHAPE00297,46.14307,11.195605,813
SHAPE00297,46.143173,11.195434,814
SHAPE00297,46.143257,11.195186,815
SHAPE00297,46.143375,11.19509,816
SHAPE00297,46.143635,11.194973,817
SHAPE00297,46.143776,11.19487,818
SHAPE00297,46.143982,11.19476,819
SHAPE00297,46.1442,11.19466,820
SHAPE00297,46.144302,11.19466,821
SHAPE00297,46.144314,11.194332,822
SHAPE00297,46.144344,11.194029,823
SHAPE00297,46.144356,11.193988,824
SHAPE00297,46.14437,11.193939,825
SHAPE00297,46.14454,11.193716,826
SHAPE00297,46.14454,11.193716,827
SHAPE00297,46.144848,11.1933,828
SHAPE00297,46.14491,11.193135,829
SHAPE00297,46.14493,11.193044,830
SHAPE00297,46.145195,11.192213,831
SHAPE00297,46.14525,11.192083,832
SHAPE00297,46.14532,11.191948,833
SHAPE00297,46.14594,11.190923,834
SHAPE00297,46.14623,11.190445,835
SHAPE00297,46.14623,11.190445,836
SHAPE00297,46.146297,11.190333,837
SHAPE00297,46.146557,11.189903,838
SHAPE00297,46.146652,11.189793,839
SHAPE00297,46.146732,11.189723,840
SHAPE00297,46.146805,11.189668,841
SHAPE00297,46.14686,11.189631,842
SHAPE00297,46.147038,11.189518,843
SHAPE00297,46.147224,11.189376,844
SHAPE00297,46.147305,11.189279,845
SHAPE00297,46.147392,11.189138,846
SHAPE00297,46.14743,11.189047,847
SHAPE00297,46.147484,11.188918,848
SHAPE00297,46.14776,11.188133,849
SHAPE00297,46.147858,11.187953,850
SHAPE00297,46.14845,11.187385,851
SHAPE00297,46.14845,11.187385,852
SHAPE00297,46.147858,11.187953,853
SHAPE00297,46.14776,11.188133,854
SHAPE00297,46.147484,11.188918,855
SHAPE00297,46.14743,11.189047,856
SHAPE00297,46.147392,11.189138,857
SHAPE00297,46.147305,11.189279,858
SHAPE00297,46.147224,11.189376,859
SHAPE00297,46.147038,11.189518,860
SHAPE00297,46.14686,11.189631,861
SHAPE00297,46.146805,11.189668,862
SHAPE00297,46.146732,11.189723,863
SHAPE00297,46.146652,11.189793,864
SHAPE00297,46.146557,11.189903,865
SHAPE00297,46.146297,11.190333,866
SHAPE00297,46.14594,11.190923,867
SHAPE00297,46.14532,11.191948,868
SHAPE00297,46.14525,11.192083,869
SHAPE00297,46.145195,11.192213,870
SHAPE00297,46.14493,11.193044,871
SHAPE00297,46.14491,11.193135,872
SHAPE00297,46.144848,11.1933,873
SHAPE00297,46.14437,11.193939,874
SHAPE00297,46.144356,11.193988,875
SHAPE00297,46.144344,11.194029,876
SHAPE00297,46.144314,11.194332,877
SHAPE00297,46.144302,11.19466,878
SHAPE00297,46.144356,11.194749,879
SHAPE00297,46.14436,11.194806,880
SHAPE00297,46.14436,11.194905,881
SHAPE00297,46.14436,11.194986,882
SHAPE00297,46.14435,11.195103,883
SHAPE00297,46.144314,11.195313,884
SHAPE00297,46.144268,11.195527,885
SHAPE00297,46.144238,11.195706,886
SHAPE00297,46.144184,11.195858,887
SHAPE00297,46.144154,11.195963,888
SHAPE00297,46.14415,11.196024,889
SHAPE00297,46.144157,11.19611,890
SHAPE00297,46.14419,11.196224,891
SHAPE00297,46.14424,11.196357,892
SHAPE00297,46.144306,11.196483,893
SHAPE00297,46.14443,11.196632,894
SHAPE00297,46.144466,11.196713,895
SHAPE00297,46.14447,11.196805,896
SHAPE00297,46.14444,11.196889,897
SHAPE00297,46.144375,11.19698,898
SHAPE00297,46.144238,11.197101,899
SHAPE00297,46.144073,11.197197,900
SHAPE00297,46.14388,11.19725,901
SHAPE00297,46.143837,11.197285,902
SHAPE00297,46.143814,11.197327,903
SHAPE00297,46.143806,11.197379,904
SHAPE00297,46.143818,11.197452,905
SHAPE00297,46.143982,11.197701,906
SHAPE00297,46.14426,11.198084,907
SHAPE00297,46.14453,11.198438,908
SHAPE00297,46.14469,11.198781,909
SHAPE00297,46.144867,11.199315,910
SHAPE00297,46.14495,11.199727,911
SHAPE00297,46.14511,11.200267,912
SHAPE00297,46.145325,11.200762,913
SHAPE00297,46.14539,11.200977,914
SHAPE00297,46.146015,11.201673,915
SHAPE00297,46.147667,11.203391,916
SHAPE00297,46.148262,11.204035,917
SHAPE00297,46.14863,11.204721,918
SHAPE00297,46.148975,11.205695,919
SHAPE00297,46.149017,11.206135,920
SHAPE00297,46.148964,11.20619,921
SHAPE00297,46.14894,11.206279,922
SHAPE00297,46.148956,11.206371,923
SHAPE00297,46.149002,11.206437,924
SHAPE00297,46.148922,11.206773,925
SHAPE00297,46.148846,11.207168,926
SHAPE00297,46.14881,11.207391,927
SHAPE00297,46.148735,11.207626,928
SHAPE00297,46.148552,11.208099,929
SHAPE00297,46.148468,11.208305,930
SHAPE00297,46.148277,11.208786,931
SHAPE00297,46.148117,11.209293,932
SHAPE00297,46.147762,11.210639,933
SHAPE00297,46.14735,11.211946,934
SHAPE00297,46.146976,11.212891,935
SHAPE00297,46.146645,11.213717,936
SHAPE00297,46.14608,11.214703,937
SHAPE00297,46.14549,11.215536,938
SHAPE00297,46.144817,11.216413,939
SHAPE00297,46.144676,11.216622,940
SHAPE00297,46.14447,11.216925,941
SHAPE00297,46.14422,11.21733,942
SHAPE00297,46.143948,11.217647,943
SHAPE00297,46.14396,11.21771,944
SHAPE00297,46.14395,11.217831,945
SHAPE00297,46.1439,11.21819,946
SHAPE00297,46.143906,11.218444,947
SHAPE00297,46.143906,11.218672,948
SHAPE00297,46.143913,11.218781,949
SHAPE00297,46.144184,11.218917,950
SHAPE00297,46.14458,11.219205,951
SHAPE00297,46.14458,11.219205,952
SHAPE00297,46.144657,11.219254,953
SHAPE00297,46.14503,11.219471,954
SHAPE00297,46.145462,11.219722,955
SHAPE00297,46.14573,11.219872,956
SHAPE00297,46.145893,11.219921,957
SHAPE00297,46.145927,11.219928,958
SHAPE00297,46.14599,11.219938,959
SHAPE00297,46.14616,11.21994,960
SHAPE00297,46.146347,11.219925,961
SHAPE00297,46.146866,11.2199,962
SHAPE00297,46.14716,11.219831,963
SHAPE00297,46.14733,11.219695,964
SHAPE00297,46.147736,11.21938,965
SHAPE00297,46.147907,11.2193,966
SHAPE00297,46.148075,11.219267,967
SHAPE00297,46.148224,11.219264,968
SHAPE00297,46.148464,11.219357,969
SHAPE00297,46.14862,11.219467,970
SHAPE00297,46.148804,11.21964,971
SHAPE00297,46.14896,11.21987,972
SHAPE00297,46.149094,11.220144,973
SHAPE00297,46.149197,11.220437,974
SHAPE00297,46.149536,11.221431,975
SHAPE00297,46.149586,11.221549,976
SHAPE00297,46.149586,11.221549,977
SHAPE00297,46.149708,11.221838,978
SHAPE00297,46.14985,11.222029,979
SHAPE00297,46.149918,11.222123,980
SHAPE00297,46.150208,11.22253,981
SHAPE00297,46.15033,11.222711,982
SHAPE00297,46.15049,11.222959,983
SHAPE00297,46.15084,11.2237,984
SHAPE00297,46.150852,11.223723,985
SHAPE00297,46.15104,11.224086,986
SHAPE00297,46.151054,11.224113,987
SHAPE00297,46.151226,11.224355,988
SHAPE00297,46.151432,11.224617,989
SHAPE00297,46.153004,11.226361,990
SHAPE00297,46.153484,11.226943,991
SHAPE00297,46.153576,11.227073,992
SHAPE00297,46.15369,11.227236,993
SHAPE00297,46.154068,11.228209,994
SHAPE00297,46.154346,11.228719,995
SHAPE00297,46.154457,11.228869,996
SHAPE00297,46.15496,11.229537,997
SHAPE00297,46.155273,11.229845,998
SHAPE00297,46.155754,11.230319,999
SHAPE00297,46.156063,11.230527,1000
SHAPE00297,46.156082,11.230515,1001
SHAPE00297,46.156082,11.230515,1002
SHAPE00297,46.156063,11.230527,1003
SHAPE00297,46.15715,11.231264,1004
SHAPE00297,46.157448,11.231468,1005
SHAPE00297,46.15823,11.232042,1006
SHAPE00297,46.15851,11.23232,1007
SHAPE00297,46.158684,11.232539,1008
SHAPE00297,46.159004,11.232963,1009
SHAPE00297,46.159054,11.233024,1010
SHAPE00297,46.159054,11.233024,1011
SHAPE00297,46.159256,11.233282,1012
SHAPE00297,46.159275,11.233309,1013
SHAPE00297,46.159492,11.233587,1014
SHAPE00297,46.160004,11.234201,1015
SHAPE00297,46.16019,11.234372,1016
SHAPE00297,46.160217,11.234412,1017
SHAPE00297,46.16025,11.234469,1018
SHAPE00297,46.160355,11.2347,1019
SHAPE00297,46.16042,11.234932,1020
SHAPE00297,46.1605,11.235595,1021
SHAPE00297,46.160545,11.235929,1022
SHAPE00297,46.16057,11.236309,1023
SHAPE00297,46.16053,11.236637,1024
SHAPE00297,46.16043,11.236857,1025
SHAPE00297,46.16024,11.237169,1026
SHAPE00297,46.16019,11.237304,1027
SHAPE00297,46.160175,11.237454,1028
SHAPE00297,46.1602,11.237641,1029
SHAPE00297,46.160267,11.23796,1030
SHAPE00297,46.16034,11.238278,1031
SHAPE00297,46.16039,11.238507,1032
SHAPE00297,46.160442,11.238639,1033
SHAPE00297,46.160522,11.238769,1034
SHAPE00297,46.160606,11.238845,1035
SHAPE00297,46.160973,11.23906,1036
SHAPE00297,46.161175,11.23922,1037
SHAPE00297,46.161335,11.239367,1038
SHAPE00297,46.161762,11.239905,1039
SHAPE00297,46.161972,11.240125,1040
SHAPE00297,46.162815,11.240935,1041
SHAPE00297,46.162884,11.240981,1042
SHAPE00297,46.162884,11.240981,1043
SHAPE00297,46.1631,11.241129,1044
SHAPE00297,46.163654,11.241508,1045
SHAPE00297,46.164158,11.241956,1046
SHAPE00297,46.164345,11.242204,1047
SHAPE00297,46.164833,11.243023,1048
SHAPE00297,46.164925,11.243095,1049
SHAPE00297,46.165184,11.243298,1050
SHAPE00297,46.16568,11.243642,1051
SHAPE00297,46.165844,11.243715,1052
SHAPE00297,46.16615,11.243852,1053
SHAPE00297,46.166214,11.243896,1054
SHAPE00297,46.166214,11.243896,1055
SHAPE00297,46.16631,11.243965,1056
SHAPE00297,46.166576,11.244223,1057
SHAPE00297,46.166695,11.244462,1058
SHAPE00297,46.166904,11.245121,1059
SHAPE00297,46.16706,11.24551,1060
SHAPE00297,46.167347,11.24629,1061
SHAPE00297,46.16752,11.246688,1062
SHAPE00297,46.167694,11.246906,1063
SHAPE00297,46.167866,11.247056,1064
SHAPE00297,46.167988,11.247081,1065
SHAPE00297,46.168068,11.247097,1066
SHAPE00297,46.168247,11.247123,1067
SHAPE00297,46.16924,11.247268,1068
SHAPE00297,46.169334,11.247244,1069
SHAPE00297,46.169853,11.246986,1070
SHAPE00297,46.169956,11.246953,1071
SHAPE00297,46.170048,11.246953,1072
SHAPE00297,46.17029,11.247004,1073
SHAPE00297,46.17078,11.247177,1074
SHAPE00297,46.17078,11.247177,1075
SHAPE00297,46.170837,11.24718,1076
SHAPE00297,46.171013,11.247168,1077
SHAPE00297,46.1712,11.247116,1078
SHAPE00297,46.17144,11.246913,1079
SHAPE00297,46.171597,11.246776,1080
SHAPE00297,46.171753,11.246719,1081
SHAPE00297,46.171906,11.246729,1082
SHAPE00297,46.17206,11.246793,1083
SHAPE00297,46.17218,11.246924,1084
SHAPE00297,46.172276,11.247089,1085
SHAPE00297,46.17238,11.247313,1086
SHAPE00297,46.172485,11.247575,1087
SHAPE00297,46.172554,11.247736,1088
SHAPE00297,46.1727,11.248111,1089
SHAPE00297,46.172775,11.248256,1090
SHAPE00297,46.1728,11.248302,1091
SHAPE00297,46.17292,11.248444,1092
SHAPE00297,46.172993,11.248479,1093
SHAPE00297,46.173054,11.24848,1094
SHAPE00297,46.173157,11.248474,1095
SHAPE00297,46.173286,11.248425,1096
SHAPE00297,46.173485,11.248322,1097
SHAPE00297,46.17386,11.248089,1098
SHAPE00297,46.174194,11.247884,1099
SHAPE00297,46.174404,11.247856,1100
SHAPE00297,46.17455,11.247944,1101
SHAPE00297,46.174652,11.248027,1102
SHAPE00297,46.174732,11.248165,1103
SHAPE00297,46.17483,11.248495,1104
SHAPE00297,46.17488,11.248854,1105
SHAPE00297,46.174946,11.249267,1106
SHAPE00297,46.17506,11.249994,1107
SHAPE00297,46.17511,11.25044,1108
SHAPE00297,46.17521,11.250871,1109
SHAPE00297,46.17531,11.251046,1110
SHAPE00297,46.17545,11.251199,1111
SHAPE00297,46.175552,11.251243,1112
SHAPE00297,46.175663,11.251248,1113
SHAPE00297,46.17575,11.251245,1114
SHAPE00297,46.175873,11.25119,1115
SHAPE00297,46.176155,11.250899,1116
SHAPE00297,46.176273,11.250826,1117
SHAPE00297,46.176422,11.250759,1118
SHAPE00297,46.176598,11.250754,1119
SHAPE00297,46.17671,11.250791,1120
SHAPE00297,46.176857,11.250872,1121
SHAPE00297,46.17714,11.251174,1122
SHAPE00297,46.177475,11.251568,1123
SHAPE00297,46.17811,11.252328,1124
SHAPE00297,46.178665,11.253033,1125
SHAPE00297,46.178825,11.253233,1126
SHAPE00297,46.179176,11.253676,1127
SHAPE00297,46.17976,11.254502,1128
SHAPE00297,46.179974,11.254971,1129
SHAPE00297,46.180065,11.255547,1130
SHAPE00297,46.180058,11.255905,1131
SHAPE00297,46.18002,11.256198,1132
SHAPE00297,46.179882,11.256657,1133
SHAPE00297,46.17982,11.257328,1134
SHAPE00297,46.179993,11.258019,1135
SHAPE00297,46.180054,11.257982,1136
SHAPE00297,46.180054,11.257982,1137
SHAPE00297,46.179993,11.258019,1138
SHAPE00297,46.18009,11.258215,1139
SHAPE00297,46.180187,11.258505,1140
SHAPE00297,46.18054,11.25946,1141
SHAPE00297,46.18085,11.259917,1142
SHAPE00297,46.180923,11.260089,1143
SHAPE00297,46.18097,11.260317,1144
SHAPE00297,46.180943,11.260583,1145
SHAPE00297,46.180428,11.262395,1146
SHAPE00297,46.180393,11.262697,1147
SHAPE00297,46.18039,11.26291,1148
SHAPE00297,46.18043,11.263103,1149
SHAPE00297,46.180553,11.263253,1150
SHAPE00297,46.180927,11.263493,1151
SHAPE00297,46.180954,11.263509,1152
SHAPE00297,46.180992,11.263536,1153
SHAPE00297,46.18124,11.263602,1154
SHAPE00297,46.181465,11.26355,1155
SHAPE00297,46.181625,11.263452,1156
SHAPE00297,46.181713,11.263364,1157
SHAPE00297,46.181858,11.263103,1158
SHAPE00297,46.181984,11.262662,1159
SHAPE00297,46.182137,11.262225,1160
SHAPE00297,46.182247,11.262055,1161
SHAPE00297,46.18245,11.261923,1162
SHAPE00297,46.182636,11.261872,1163
SHAPE00297,46.182823,11.261798,1164
SHAPE00297,46.182983,11.261686,1165
SHAPE00297,46.183117,11.261509,1166
SHAPE00297,46.18318,11.261375,1167
SHAPE00297,46.183224,11.261182,1168
SHAPE00297,46.183216,11.26094,1169
SHAPE00297,46.18318,11.260544,1170
SHAPE00297,46.18322,11.259496,1171
SHAPE00297,46.18322,11.25932,1172
SHAPE00297,46.183243,11.258894,1173
SHAPE00297,46.18326,11.258772,1174
SHAPE00297,46.183308,11.258603,1175
SHAPE00297,46.183388,11.258448,1176
SHAPE00297,46.183525,11.258309,1177
SHAPE00297,46.183704,11.2582,1178
SHAPE00297,46.183846,11.25809,1179
SHAPE00297,46.183903,11.257957,1180
SHAPE00297,46.18393,11.257792,1181
SHAPE00297,46.183945,11.257619,1182
SHAPE00297,46.183983,11.25737,1183
SHAPE00297,46.184063,11.257151,1184
SHAPE00297,46.184155,11.25703,1185
SHAPE00297,46.18428,11.256928,1186
SHAPE00297,46.184387,11.25687,1187
SHAPE00297,46.18468,11.256731,1188
SHAPE00297,46.185028,11.256561,1189
SHAPE00297,46.185207,11.256582,1190
SHAPE00297,46.185215,11.256583,1191
SHAPE00297,46.185425,11.256745,1192
SHAPE00297,46.185616,11.256968,1193
SHAPE00297,46.185726,11.257097,1194
SHAPE00297,46.18594,11.257267,1195
SHAPE00297,46.186108,11.257339,1196
SHAPE00297,46.18625,11.257465,1197
SHAPE00297,46.186474,11.257873,1198
SHAPE00297,46.186584,11.258049,1199
SHAPE00297,46.186676,11.258136,1200
SHAPE00297,46.186756,11.258169,1201
SHAPE00297,46.186863,11.2582,1202
SHAPE00297,46.187046,11.258269,1203
SHAPE00297,46.18735,11.258343,1204
SHAPE00297,46.187416,11.258371,1205
SHAPE00297,46.187458,11.258392,1206
SHAPE00297,46.187458,11.258392,1207
SHAPE00297,46.187553,11.258442,1208
SHAPE00297,46.187653,11.258529,1209
SHAPE00297,46.187912,11.258866,1210
SHAPE00297,46.18794,11.25889,1211
SHAPE00297,46.18806,11.258944,1212
SHAPE00297,46.188232,11.258928,1213
SHAPE00297,46.188435,11.258842,1214
SHAPE00297,46.188576,11.258755,1215
SHAPE00297,46.188866,11.258435,1216
SHAPE00297,46.189102,11.258297,1217
SHAPE00297,46.18939,11.258324,1218
SHAPE00297,46.18958,11.258342,1219
SHAPE00297,46.189682,11.258358,1220
SHAPE00297,46.190178,11.258458,1221
SHAPE00297,46.19117,11.258636,1222
SHAPE00297,46.19129,11.258687,1223
SHAPE00297,46.19138,11.258759,1224
SHAPE00297,46.191498,11.25892,1225
SHAPE00297,46.19151,11.25894,1226
SHAPE00297,46.1916,11.259121,1227
SHAPE00297,46.19175,11.259425,1228
SHAPE00297,46.19178,11.259489,1229
SHAPE00297,46.191853,11.259613,1230
SHAPE00297,46.191853,11.259613,1231
SHAPE00297,46.191956,11.259797,1232
SHAPE00297,46.192284,11.260079,1233
SHAPE00297,46.19266,11.260342,1234
SHAPE00297,46.192745,11.260375,1235
SHAPE00297,46.19285,11.260387,1236
SHAPE00297,46.19297,11.260358,1237
SHAPE00297,46.193073,11.260289,1238
SHAPE00297,46.19325,11.2601,1239
SHAPE00297,46.193348,11.259836,1240
SHAPE00297,46.193447,11.259307,1241
SHAPE00297,46.19361,11.25905,1242
SHAPE00297,46.193707,11.258932,1243
SHAPE00297,46.193848,11.258843,1244
SHAPE00297,46.194027,11.258831,1245
SHAPE00297,46.19498,11.258771,1246
SHAPE00297,46.19565,11.258701,1247
SHAPE00297,46.19602,11.258608,1248
SHAPE00297,46.196163,11.258583,1249
SHAPE00297,46.196163,11.258583,1250
SHAPE00297,46.196198,11.258577,1251
SHAPE00297,46.196396,11.258543,1252
SHAPE00297,46.196815,11.258458,1253
SHAPE00297,46.197823,11.258351,1254
SHAPE00297,46.197983,11.258327,1255
SHAPE00297,46.19814,11.258327,1256
SHAPE00297,46.198536,11.258392,1257
SHAPE00297,46.19874,11.258433,1258
SHAPE00297,46.198914,11.25849,1259
SHAPE00297,46.199028,11.258567,1260
SHAPE00297,46.19912,11.258666,1261
SHAPE00297,46.199272,11.258893,1262
SHAPE00297,46.199356,11.259157,1263
SHAPE00297,46.199383,11.259294,1264
SHAPE00297,46.199406,11.259417,1265
SHAPE00297,46.199398,11.259965,1266
SHAPE00297,46.19936,11.261893,1267
SHAPE00297,46.199352,11.262275,1268
SHAPE00297,46.199333,11.262592,1269
SHAPE00297,46.199284,11.262901,1270
SHAPE00297,46.19925,11.262973,1271
SHAPE00297,46.199146,11.263205,1272
SHAPE00297,46.198963,11.263527,1273
SHAPE00297,46.198776,11.263966,1274
SHAPE00297,46.198723,11.264297,1275
SHAPE00297,46.198677,11.264884,1276
SHAPE00297,46.198605,11.2657,1277
SHAPE00297,46.198532,11.266555,1278
SHAPE00297,46.198578,11.266987,1279
SHAPE00297,46.198727,11.267397,1280
SHAPE00297,46.199265,11.2688,1281
SHAPE00297,46.199375,11.269182,1282
SHAPE00297,46.199432,11.269528,1283
SHAPE00297,46.19954,11.270274,1284
SHAPE00297,46.19961,11.270947,1285
SHAPE00297,46.199696,11.27169,1286
SHAPE00297,46.199673,11.272149,1287
SHAPE00297,46.199547,11.272787,1288
SHAPE00297,46.19941,11.273203,1289
SHAPE00297,46.19933,11.273532,1290
SHAPE00297,46.199356,11.273844,1291
SHAPE00297,46.19947,11.274133,1292
SHAPE00297,46.199615,11.274255,1293
SHAPE00297,46.199768,11.274343,1294
SHAPE00297,46.200226,11.27455,1295
SHAPE00297,46.200626,11.274774,1296
SHAPE00297,46.200787,11.274896,1297
SHAPE00297,46.20092,11.275013,1298
SHAPE00297,46.201042,11.275203,1299
SHAPE00297,46.201347,11.275988,1300
SHAPE00297,46.202015,11.276927,1301
SHAPE00297,46.202377,11.278257,1302
SHAPE00297,46.20263,11.278706,1303
SHAPE00297,46.203285,11.279208,1304
SHAPE00297,46.203487,11.279705,1305
SHAPE00297,46.20367,11.28024,1306
SHAPE00297,46.203953,11.280654,1307
SHAPE00297,46.20419,11.280832,1308
SHAPE00297,46.20484,11.281243,1309
SHAPE00297,46.20499,11.281432,1310
SHAPE00297,46.205082,11.281631,1311
SHAPE00297,46.20514,11.28189,1312
SHAPE00297,46.20514,11.282231,1313
SHAPE00297,46.20509,11.282476,1314
SHAPE00297,46.2049,11.283497,1315
SHAPE00297,46.20481,11.283948,1316
SHAPE00297,46.204594,11.28449,1317
SHAPE00297,46.203876,11.286191,1318
SHAPE00297,46.203617,11.286875,1319
SHAPE00297,46.20359,11.287023,1320
SHAPE00297,46.203575,11.287187,1321
SHAPE00297,46.203594,11.287358,1322
SHAPE00297,46.203617,11.287466,1323
SHAPE00297,46.203663,11.287577,1324
SHAPE00297,46.203735,11.287674,1325
SHAPE00297,46.203815,11.287739,1326
SHAPE00297,46.20389,11.287778,1327
SHAPE00297,46.20399,11.287805,1328
SHAPE00297,46.20407,11.287795,1329
SHAPE00297,46.204144,11.287764,1330
SHAPE00297,46.204285,11.287638,1331
SHAPE00297,46.20465,11.287216,1332
SHAPE00297,46.20536,11.286539,1333
SHAPE00297,46.205505,11.286368,1334
SHAPE00297,46.205635,11.286219,1335
SHAPE00297,46.20597,11.28598,1336
SHAPE00297,46.206604,11.285525,1337
SHAPE00297,46.206787,11.285401,1338
SHAPE00297,46.207016,11.285262,1339
SHAPE00297,46.20723,11.285222,1340
SHAPE00297,46.20734,11.285259,1341
SHAPE00297,46.207443,11.285336,1342
SHAPE00297,46.207542,11.285474,1343
SHAPE00297,46.207623,11.285665,1344
SHAPE00297,46.207703,11.28639,1345
SHAPE00297,46.20787,11.287017,1346
SHAPE00297,46.20778,11.286821,1347
SHAPE00297,46.20778,11.286821,1348
SHAPE00297,46.20787,11.287017,1349
SHAPE00297,46.208,11.287511,1350
SHAPE00297,46.208176,11.288281,1351
SHAPE00297,46.20842,11.28904,1352
SHAPE00297,46.208496,11.289415,1353
SHAPE00297,46.208534,11.289786,1354
SHAPE00297,46.2086,11.290329,1355
SHAPE00297,46.208702,11.290708,1356
SHAPE00297,46.209034,11.291289,1357
SHAPE00297,46.209366,11.291849,1358
SHAPE00297,46.20954,11.292254,1359
SHAPE00297,46.209633,11.292766,1360
SHAPE00297,46.20963,11.293412,1361
SHAPE00297,46.209785,11.294618,1362
SHAPE00297,46.2099,11.295287,1363
SHAPE00297,46.21003,11.29565,1364
SHAPE00297,46.210217,11.295971,1365
SHAPE00297,46.210358,11.296215,1366
SHAPE00297,46.211002,11.297209,1367
SHAPE00297,46.21112,11.297501,1368
SHAPE00297,46.211185,11.298273,1369
SHAPE00297,46.211227,11.298676,1370
SHAPE00297,46.21129,11.298816,1371
SHAPE00297,46.211388,11.298917,1372
SHAPE00297,46.21222,11.299166,1373
SHAPE00297,46.21256,11.29932,1374
SHAPE00297,46.21289,11.299569,1375
SHAPE00297,46.21312,11.299833,1376
SHAPE00297,46.21377,11.30064,1377
SHAPE00297,46.214012,11.300898,1378
SHAPE00297,46.214058,11.301148,1379
SHAPE00297,46.214134,11.301627,1380
SHAPE00297,46.21423,11.301987,1381
SHAPE00297,46.214382,11.302222,1382
SHAPE00297,46.21454,11.302359,1383
SHAPE00297,46.21543,11.302615,1384
SHAPE00297,46.215664,11.302745,1385
SHAPE00297,46.215836,11.302917,1386
SHAPE00297,46.21663,11.304094,1387
SHAPE00297,46.217457,11.304859,1388
SHAPE00297,46.217686,11.305078,1389
SHAPE00297,46.217834,11.305209,1390
SHAPE00297,46.217834,11.305209,1391
SHAPE00297,46.218037,11.305384,1392
SHAPE00297,46.218353,11.305628,1393
SHAPE00297,46.21898,11.30614,1394
SHAPE00297,46.219116,11.306324,1395
SHAPE00297,46.21921,11.306568,1396
SHAPE00297,46.21926,11.306912,1397
SHAPE00297,46.21925,11.307064,1398
SHAPE00297,46.219208,11.307256,1399
SHAPE00297,46.21914,11.307429,1400
SHAPE00297,46.21874,11.308388,1401
SHAPE00297,46.21864,11.308615,1402
SHAPE00297,46.21851,11.308814,1403
SHAPE00297,46.218307,11.309023,1404
SHAPE00297,46.217636,11.309755,1405
SHAPE00297,46.217075,11.310555,1406
SHAPE00297,46.21688,11.310815,1407
SHAPE00297,46.216583,11.311067,1408
SHAPE00297,46.216316,11.311235,1409
SHAPE00297,46.214718,11.312101,1410
SHAPE00297,46.21289,11.313396,1411
SHAPE00297,46.21248,11.313688,1412
SHAPE00297,46.212242,11.313911,1413
SHAPE00297,46.212166,11.314011,1414
SHAPE00297,46.21191,11.314531,1415
SHAPE00297,46.211823,11.314773,1416
SHAPE00297,46.21179,11.314956,1417
SHAPE00297,46.211777,11.315191,1418
SHAPE00297,46.211792,11.315379,1419
SHAPE00297,46.211823,11.315561,1420
SHAPE00297,46.21189,11.31574,1421
SHAPE00297,46.212456,11.316521,1422
SHAPE00297,46.212574,11.31669,1423
SHAPE00297,46.21267,11.316879,1424
SHAPE00297,46.21271,11.317079,1425
SHAPE00297,46.21268,11.317327,1426
SHAPE00297,46.21256,11.317882,1427
SHAPE00297,46.212578,11.318022,1428
SHAPE00297,46.21265,11.318132,1429
SHAPE00297,46.212753,11.318187,1430
SHAPE00297,46.212845,11.318161,1431
SHAPE00297,46.213314,11.31789,1432
SHAPE00297,46.213997,11.317546,1433
SHAPE00297,46.214592,11.317208,1434
SHAPE00297,46.215473,11.316931,1435
SHAPE00297,46.216167,11.316572,1436
SHAPE00297,46.216324,11.316532,1437
SHAPE00297,46.216473,11.316542,1438
SHAPE00297,46.218685,11.316937,1439
SHAPE00297,46.218777,11.316963,1440
SHAPE00297,46.21887,11.31695,1441
SHAPE00297,46.218967,11.316908,1442
SHAPE00297,46.21908,11.316797,1443
SHAPE00297,46.22011,11.315772,1444
SHAPE00297,46.221207,11.314934,1445
SHAPE00297,46.221413,11.31477,1446
SHAPE00297,46.221413,11.31477,1447
SHAPE00297,46.221992,11.314312,1448
SHAPE00297,46.22209,11.314241,1449
SHAPE00297,46.222256,11.314112,1450
SHAPE00297,46.222317,11.314065,1451
SHAPE00297,46.222366,11.314003,1452
SHAPE00297,46.22246,11.313884,1453
SHAPE00297,46.222553,11.31368,1454
SHAPE00297,46.22256,11.313665,1455
SHAPE00297,46.223083,11.312636,1456
SHAPE00297,46.223186,11.312523,1457
SHAPE00297,46.223293,11.312458,1458
SHAPE00297,46.22341,11.312418,1459
SHAPE00297,46.223892,11.312412,1460
SHAPE00297,46.223892,11.312412,1461
SHAPE00297,46.22406,11.31241,1462
SHAPE00297,46.224083,11.312442,1463
SHAPE00297,46.22455,11.312446,1464
SHAPE00297,46.2247,11.312487,1465
SHAPE00297,46.225136,11.312708,1466
SHAPE00297,46.225285,11.312774,1467
SHAPE00297,46.225544,11.31289,1468
SHAPE00297,46.226006,11.313007,1469
SHAPE00297,46.22625,11.312993,1470
SHAPE00297,46.226665,11.312886,1471
SHAPE00297,46.227066,11.312899,1472
SHAPE00297,46.227924,11.313008,1473
SHAPE00297,46.22807,11.313045,1474
SHAPE00297,46.22821,11.313128,1475
SHAPE00297,46.22833,11.313282,1476
SHAPE00297,46.228428,11.313485,1477
SHAPE00297,46.228695,11.314192,1478
SHAPE00297,46.228897,11.31474,1479
SHAPE00297,46.228973,11.315158,1480
SHAPE00297,46.228905,11.31578,1481
SHAPE00297,46.228817,11.316195,1482
SHAPE00297,46.228436,11.31802,1483
SHAPE00297,46.228252,11.318881,1484
SHAPE00297,46.22823,11.319331,1485
SHAPE00297,46.22827,11.319515,1486
SHAPE00297,46.228348,11.319675,1487
SHAPE00297,46.22852,11.319851,1488
SHAPE00297,46.228638,11.319907,1489
SHAPE00297,46.228786,11.319937,1490
SHAPE00297,46.228962,11.319888,1491
SHAPE00297,46.229973,11.319541,1492
SHAPE00297,46.230232,11.319422,1493
SHAPE00297,46.230858,11.319017,1494
SHAPE00297,46.23101,11.319002,1495
SHAPE00297,46.231052,11.319024,1496
SHAPE00297,46.231052,11.319024,1497
SHAPE00297,46.231148,11.319073,1498
SHAPE00297,46.23126,11.319193,1499
SHAPE00297,46.231335,11.31935,1500
SHAPE00297,46.231388,11.319495,1501
SHAPE00297,46.23143,11.319624,1502
SHAPE00297,46.231495,11.319827,1503
SHAPE00297,46.231586,11.320005,1504
SHAPE00297,46.231693,11.320158,1505
SHAPE00297,46.2319,11.320421,1506
SHAPE00297,46.23213,11.32072,1507
SHAPE00297,46.232285,11.321156,1508
SHAPE00297,46.232555,11.321898,1509
SHAPE00297,46.232677,11.32238,1510
SHAPE00297,46.232834,11.323405,1511
SHAPE00297,46.232967,11.324288,1512
SHAPE00297,46.232906,11.324915,1513
SHAPE00297,46.232788,11.325408,1514
SHAPE00297,46.23278,11.325582,1515
SHAPE00297,46.23282,11.32569,1516
SHAPE00297,46.232857,11.325757,1517
SHAPE00297,46.232933,11.325825,1518
SHAPE00297,46.232998,11.32586,1519
SHAPE00297,46.233124,11.32585,1520
SHAPE00297,46.2333,11.32573,1521
SHAPE00297,46.23357,11.325544,1522
SHAPE00297,46.233833,11.325345,1523
SHAPE00297,46.233948,11.325151,1524
SHAPE00297,46.234062,11.324905,1525
SHAPE00297,46.23424,11.324614,1526
SHAPE00297,46.234608,11.324214,1527
SHAPE00297,46.234818,11.323997,1528
SHAPE00297,46.235035,11.323815,1529
SHAPE00297,46.23525,11.323733,1530
SHAPE00297,46.235558,11.323726,1531
SHAPE00297,46.235912,11.323727,1532
SHAPE00297,46.236137,11.32373,1533
SHAPE00297,46.236362,11.323758,1534
SHAPE00297,46.23648,11.323803,1535
SHAPE00297,46.23657,11.323867,1536
SHAPE00297,46.236942,11.324209,1537
SHAPE00297,46.237103,11.32432,1538
SHAPE00297,46.237164,11.324353,1539
SHAPE00297,46.238632,11.324903,1540
SHAPE00297,46.23884,11.324911,1541
SHAPE00297,46.239063,11.324838,1542
SHAPE00297,46.239418,11.324744,1543
SHAPE00297,46.23946,11.324734,1544
SHAPE00297,46.23978,11.32465,1545
SHAPE00297,46.23992,11.324668,1546
SHAPE00297,46.23992,11.324668,1547
SHAPE00297,46.23999,11.324677,1548
SHAPE00297,46.2401,11.324693,1549
SHAPE00297,46.240486,11.324842,1550
SHAPE00297,46.240696,11.324924,1551
SHAPE00297,46.240864,11.325048,1552
SHAPE00297,46.240986,11.325187,1553
SHAPE00297,46.24109,11.325404,1554
SHAPE00297,46.241207,11.325948,1555
SHAPE00297,46.241302,11.326153,1556
SHAPE00297,46.24138,11.326277,1557
SHAPE00297,46.241848,11.326632,1558
SHAPE00297,46.241978,11.326864,1559
SHAPE00297,46.24225,11.327498,1560
SHAPE00297,46.24255,11.327859,1561
SHAPE00297,46.24269,11.32802,1562
SHAPE00297,46.242817,11.328197,1563
SHAPE00297,46.242867,11.328433,1564
SHAPE00297,46.24287,11.328855,1565
SHAPE00297,46.242886,11.329121,1566
SHAPE00297,46.24297,11.329404,1567
SHAPE00297,46.243076,11.329622,1568
SHAPE00297,46.243183,11.329893,1569
SHAPE00297,46.2434,11.330592,1570
SHAPE00297,46.243526,11.330905,1571
SHAPE00297,46.24362,11.331088,1572
SHAPE00297,46.24371,11.331162,1573
SHAPE00297,46.243828,11.331199,1574
SHAPE00297,46.24392,11.331189,1575
SHAPE00297,46.244236,11.331105,1576
SHAPE00297,46.244423,11.331087,1577
SHAPE00297,46.244526,11.331123,1578
SHAPE00297,46.24471,11.331244,1579
SHAPE00297,46.24509,11.331614,1580
SHAPE00297,46.245255,11.331743,1581
SHAPE00297,46.245827,11.332083,1582
SHAPE00297,46.246304,11.332429,1583
SHAPE00297,46.246628,11.332549,1584
SHAPE00297,46.246742,11.332577,1585
SHAPE00297,46.246742,11.332577,1586
SHAPE00297,46.246964,11.332632,1587
SHAPE00297,46.24703,11.332652,1588
SHAPE00297,46.24747,11.33275,1589
SHAPE00297,46.247555,11.332802,1590
SHAPE00297,46.247635,11.332866,1591
SHAPE00297,46.247746,11.333015,1592
SHAPE00297,46.24783,11.333231,1593
SHAPE00297,46.247868,11.333487,1594
SHAPE00297,46.247852,11.333634,1595
SHAPE00297,46.24783,11.333782,1596
SHAPE00297,46.247585,11.334641,1597
SHAPE00297,46.247486,11.334991,1598
SHAPE00297,46.247417,11.335371,1599
SHAPE00297,46.247437,11.335582,1600
SHAPE00297,46.247547,11.33579,1601
SHAPE00297,46.24771,11.33598,1602
SHAPE00297,46.248455,11.336908,1603
SHAPE00297,46.24856,11.337074,1604
SHAPE00297,46.24864,11.337276,1605
SHAPE00297,46.248653,11.337437,1606
SHAPE00297,46.248634,11.337583,1607
SHAPE00297,46.248554,11.337732,1608
SHAPE00297,46.24843,11.337777,1609
SHAPE00297,46.24789,11.337967,1610
SHAPE00297,46.24776,11.338031,1611
SHAPE00297,46.247616,11.338196,1612
SHAPE00297,46.24749,11.338344,1613
SHAPE00297,46.24737,11.338411,1614
SHAPE00297,46.247215,11.338412,1615
SHAPE00297,46.24703,11.338313,1616
SHAPE00297,46.246864,11.338277,1617
SHAPE00297,46.24669,11.338312,1618
SHAPE00297,46.24655,11.3384,1619
SHAPE00297,46.245518,11.339274,1620
SHAPE00297,46.245354,11.339411,1621
SHAPE00297,46.245167,11.339642,1622
SHAPE00297,46.244865,11.340134,1623
SHAPE00297,46.24473,11.340376,1624
SHAPE00297,46.24456,11.340611,1625
SHAPE00297,46.244396,11.340721,1626
SHAPE00297,46.244183,11.340804,1627
SHAPE00297,46.24382,11.340906,1628
SHAPE00297,46.24338,11.341343,1629
SHAPE00297,46.243248,11.341508,1630
SHAPE00297,46.242786,11.342086,1631
SHAPE00297,46.24268,11.342253,1632
SHAPE00297,46.242603,11.342503,1633
SHAPE00297,46.242596,11.342668,1634
SHAPE00297,46.24262,11.342908,1635
SHAPE00297,46.242645,11.343019,1636
SHAPE00297,46.242683,11.343116,1637
SHAPE00297,46.24282,11.343445,1638
SHAPE00297,46.242954,11.343819,1639
SHAPE00297,46.243042,11.344012,1640
SHAPE00297,46.243122,11.344131,1641
SHAPE00297,46.243183,11.344205,1642
SHAPE00297,46.24335,11.344305,1643
SHAPE00297,46.24351,11.344296,1644
SHAPE00297,46.243706,11.344203,1645
SHAPE00297,46.243896,11.344062,1646
SHAPE00297,46.24446,11.343745,1647
SHAPE00297,46.245106,11.343306,1648
SHAPE00297,46.245472,11.34309,1649
SHAPE00297,46.24569,11.343043,1650
SHAPE00297,46.246468,11.343122,1651
SHAPE00297,46.24757,11.342999,1652
SHAPE00297,46.248062,11.342941,1653
SHAPE00297,46.24829,11.34294,1654
SHAPE00297,46.248413,11.342999,1655
SHAPE00297,46.248547,11.343049,1656
SHAPE00297,46.248623,11.343074,1657
SHAPE00297,46.249443,11.343391,1658
SHAPE00297,46.249844,11.34366,1659
SHAPE00297,46.250015,11.343864,1660
SHAPE00297,46.250183,11.344113,1661
SHAPE00297,46.250336,11.344368,1662
SHAPE00297,46.250355,11.344395,1663
SHAPE00297,46.25041,11.344517,1664
SHAPE00297,46.25041,11.344517,1665
SHAPE00297,46.250603,11.344981,1666
SHAPE00297,46.250748,11.345412,1667
SHAPE00297,46.25078,11.345821,1668
SHAPE00297,46.25078,11.346075,1669
SHAPE00297,46.250755,11.346473,1670
SHAPE00297,46.250736,11.347214,1671
SHAPE00297,46.25076,11.347539,1672
SHAPE00297,46.250813,11.347809,1673
SHAPE00297,46.250885,11.348026,1674
SHAPE00297,46.250977,11.348223,1675
SHAPE00297,46.251072,11.348374,1676
SHAPE00297,46.25119,11.348519,1677
SHAPE00297,46.251312,11.348643,1678
SHAPE00297,46.25145,11.348739,1679
SHAPE00297,46.2516,11.348796,1680
SHAPE00297,46.251743,11.348832,1681
SHAPE00297,46.252514,11.348804,1682
SHAPE00297,46.252834,11.348824,1683
SHAPE00297,46.253304,11.348865,1684
SHAPE00297,46.253582,11.349033,1685
SHAPE00297,46.253998,11.349327,1686
SHAPE00297,46.254208,11.349482,1687
SHAPE00297,46.254333,11.349523,1688
SHAPE00297,46.254463,11.349524,1689
SHAPE00297,46.25494,11.349497,1690
SHAPE00297,46.255108,11.349548,1691
SHAPE00297,46.25526,11.349617,1692
SHAPE00297,46.25578,11.35004,1693
SHAPE00297,46.256264,11.350465,1694
SHAPE00297,46.25665,11.350939,1695
SHAPE00297,46.257107,11.351557,1696
SHAPE00297,46.25751,11.351849,1697
SHAPE00297,46.25762,11.351972,1698
SHAPE00297,46.25771,11.35214,1699
SHAPE00297,46.257748,11.352378,1700
SHAPE00297,46.25775,11.352677,1701
SHAPE00297,46.257717,11.353072,1702
SHAPE00297,46.257736,11.353463,1703
SHAPE00297,46.257896,11.354182,1704
SHAPE00297,46.25804,11.354935,1705
SHAPE00297,46.25813,11.355327,1706
SHAPE00297,46.258194,11.355489,1707
SHAPE00297,46.258286,11.355641,1708
SHAPE00297,46.258423,11.355746,1709
SHAPE00297,46.25859,11.355736,1710
SHAPE00297,46.25969,11.355627,1711
SHAPE00297,46.26023,11.355539,1712
SHAPE00297,46.26036,11.355472,1713
SHAPE00297,46.26036,11.355472,1714
SHAPE00297,46.26039,11.355454,1715
SHAPE00297,46.260517,11.355274,1716
SHAPE00297,46.26064,11.355102,1717
SHAPE00297,46.260796,11.354911,1718
SHAPE00297,46.260967,11.354827,1719
SHAPE00297,46.26152,11.354731,1720
SHAPE00297,46.261692,11.3547,1721
SHAPE00297,46.26187,11.354692,1722
SHAPE00297,46.26201,11.354765,1723
SHAPE00297,46.262104,11.354853,1724
SHAPE00297,46.26218,11.354957,1725
SHAPE00297,46.26221,11.355002,1726
SHAPE00297,46.26239,11.355402,1727
SHAPE00297,46.262554,11.355873,1728
SHAPE00297,46.26266,11.356309,1729
SHAPE00297,46.262737,11.35691,1730
SHAPE00297,46.26265,11.358464,1731
SHAPE00297,46.26248,11.359009,1732
SHAPE00297,46.262447,11.359424,1733
SHAPE00297,46.26248,11.361164,1734
SHAPE00297,46.262463,11.361837,1735
SHAPE00297,46.262287,11.362379,1736
SHAPE00297,46.26202,11.363119,1737
SHAPE00297,46.261864,11.363865,1738
SHAPE00297,46.261654,11.364638,1739
SHAPE00297,46.261414,11.365728,1740
SHAPE00297,46.260952,11.368044,1741
SHAPE00297,46.260868,11.368495,1742
SHAPE00297,46.260857,11.369324,1743
SHAPE00297,46.26086,11.370105,1744
SHAPE00297,46.26063,11.370895,1745
SHAPE00297,46.260117,11.371991,1746
SHAPE00297,46.259903,11.372567,1747
SHAPE00297,46.259834,11.372753,1748
SHAPE00297,46.259743,11.372996,1749
SHAPE00297,46.259727,11.373249,1750
SHAPE00297,46.259754,11.373457,1751
SHAPE00297,46.259846,11.373658,1752
SHAPE00297,46.260075,11.373847,1753
SHAPE00297,46.26048,11.374062,1754
SHAPE00297,46.260693,11.374233,1755
SHAPE00297,46.260845,11.374499,1756
SHAPE00297,46.260887,11.374885,1757
SHAPE00297,46.26085,11.375307,1758
SHAPE00297,46.26068,11.376876,1759
SHAPE00297,46.260593,11.37752,1760
SHAPE00297,46.260406,11.378143,1761
SHAPE00297,46.26006,11.379162,1762
SHAPE00297,46.25988,11.379887,1763
SHAPE00297,46.259888,11.380169,1764
SHAPE00297,46.25993,11.380404,1765
SHAPE00297,46.26034,11.382417,1766
SHAPE00297,46.260365,11.382735,1767
SHAPE00297,46.260353,11.383005,1768
SHAPE00297,46.260296,11.383896,1769
SHAPE00297,46.260326,11.384088,1770
SHAPE00297,46.26037,11.384366,1771
SHAPE00297,46.26045,11.384829,1772
SHAPE00297,46.26045,11.384829,1773
SHAPE00297,46.260468,11.384932,1774
SHAPE00297,46.2605,11.385355,1775
SHAPE00297,46.260456,11.385713,1776
SHAPE00297,46.260406,11.386152,1777
SHAPE00297,46.260353,11.386432,1778
SHAPE00297,46.260365,11.386827,1779
SHAPE00297,46.26047,11.387213,1780
SHAPE00297,46.26064,11.387556,1781
SHAPE00297,46.260735,11.387848,1782
SHAPE00297,46.26076,11.388301,1783
SHAPE00297,46.260654,11.389005,1784
SHAPE00297,46.260715,11.38953,1785
SHAPE00297,46.260826,11.390074,1786
SHAPE00297,46.261223,11.391434,1787
SHAPE00297,46.261456,11.391903,1788
SHAPE00297,46.261917,11.392751,1789
SHAPE00297,46.262394,11.393595,1790
SHAPE00297,46.262566,11.393841,1791
SHAPE00297,46.262695,11.39415,1792
SHAPE00297,46.262783,11.394747,1793
SHAPE00297,46.262733,11.395568,1794
SHAPE00297,46.262806,11.396053,1795
SHAPE00297,46.262856,11.396363,1796
SHAPE00297,46.263,11.397021,1797
SHAPE00297,46.263153,11.39778,1798
SHAPE00297,46.263153,11.39778,1799
SHAPE00297,46.263275,11.398402,1800
SHAPE00297,46.263477,11.399422,1801
SHAPE00297,46.263653,11.39986,1802
SHAPE00297,46.263817,11.400223,1803
SHAPE00297,46.26423,11.400866,1804
SHAPE00297,46.26435,11.401212,1805
SHAPE00297,46.264442,11.401789,1806
SHAPE00297,46.264503,11.402248,1807
SHAPE00297,46.26461,11.402497,1808
SHAPE00297,46.264996,11.403192,1809
SHAPE00297,46.265774,11.404671,1810
SHAPE00297,46.266388,11.40656,1811
SHAPE00297,46.266388,11.40656,1812
SHAPE00297,46.26662,11.407269,1813
SHAPE00297,46.26666,11.40734,1814
SHAPE00297,46.26668,11.407362,1815
SHAPE00297,46.266693,11.407365,1816
SHAPE00297,46.266716,11.40736,1817
SHAPE00297,46.266777,11.40768,1818
SHAPE00297,46.266876,11.408024,1819
SHAPE00297,46.266968,11.40828,1820
SHAPE00297,46.26709,11.408437,1821
SHAPE00297,46.2675,11.408677,1822
SHAPE00297,46.267776,11.408933,1823
SHAPE00297,46.26848,11.410124,1824
SHAPE00297,46.268555,11.410175,1825
SHAPE00297,46.27293,11.417438,1827
SHAPE00297,46.272873,11.41744,1828
SHAPE00297,46.272785,11.417446,1829
SHAPE00297,46.272507,11.417461,1830
SHAPE00297,46.27247,11.417464,1831
SHAPE00297,46.27249,11.41841,1832
SHAPE00297,46.272495,11.418609,1833
SHAPE00297,46.272495,11.419019,1834
SHAPE00297,46.27248,11.41955,1835
SHAPE00297,46.272457,11.419979,1836
SHAPE00297,46.272446,11.420133,1837
SHAPE00297,46.27243,11.420217,1838
SHAPE00297,46.272324,11.42126,1839
SHAPE00297,46.2722,11.422553,1840
SHAPE00297,46.272175,11.42286,1841
SHAPE00297,46.272167,11.4229,1842
SHAPE00297,46.272152,11.422987,1843
SHAPE00297,46.272133,11.423056,1844
SHAPE00297,46.272125,11.423076,1845
SHAPE00297,46.272076,11.42328,1846
SHAPE00297,46.27207,11.42336,1847
SHAPE00297,46.27204,11.42345,1848
SHAPE00297,46.272095,11.423527,1849
SHAPE00297,46.27214,11.423594,1850
SHAPE00297,46.27236,11.423985,1851
SHAPE00297,46.272408,11.424072,1852
SHAPE00297,46.272484,11.424209,1853
SHAPE00297,46.272484,11.424209,1854
SHAPE00297,46.272743,11.424662,1855
SHAPE00297,46.272808,11.424726,1856
SHAPE00297,46.27287,11.424789,1857
SHAPE00297,46.273006,11.424863,1858
SHAPE00297,46.27323,11.424889,1859
SHAPE00297,46.273396,11.424818,1860
SHAPE00297,46.27355,11.424715,1861
SHAPE00297,46.273617,11.424622,1862
SHAPE00297,46.27363,11.424603,1863
SHAPE00297,46.27368,11.42445,1864
SHAPE00297,46.273727,11.424284,1865
SHAPE00297,46.27374,11.424122,1866
SHAPE00297,46.27373,11.423945,1867
SHAPE00297,46.273693,11.423416,1868
SHAPE00297,46.27367,11.423168,1869
SHAPE00297,46.27362,11.422904,1870
SHAPE00297,46.273533,11.422606,1871
SHAPE00297,46.27342,11.422335,1872
SHAPE00297,46.273373,11.422176,1873
SHAPE00297,46.273357,11.422075,1874
SHAPE00297,46.273357,11.422075,1875
SHAPE00297,46.27333,11.421879,1876
SHAPE00297,46.273335,11.421576,1877
SHAPE00297,46.27336,11.421144,1878
SHAPE00297,46.273388,11.420984,1879
SHAPE00297,46.27347,11.420786,1880
SHAPE00297,46.27349,11.420743,1881
SHAPE00297,46.27365,11.420428,1882
SHAPE00297,46.273827,11.420018,1883
SHAPE00297,46.27393,11.419741,1884
SHAPE00297,46.27417,11.419073,1885
SHAPE00297,46.274235,11.418921,1886
SHAPE00297,46.274273,11.418821,1887
SHAPE00297,46.274334,11.418633,1888
SHAPE00297,46.274364,11.418503,1889
SHAPE00297,46.274395,11.418363,1890
SHAPE00297,46.27441,11.418189,1891
SHAPE00297,46.27441,11.418026,1892
SHAPE00297,46.274395,11.417878,1893
SHAPE00297,46.274345,11.417617,1894
SHAPE00297,46.27421,11.416961,1895
SHAPE00297,46.274208,11.416803,1896
SHAPE00297,46.274227,11.416711,1897
SHAPE00297,46.274227,11.416711,1898
SHAPE00297,46.274235,11.416678,1899
SHAPE00297,46.27426,11.416585,1900
SHAPE00297,46.27429,11.416506,1901
SHAPE00297,46.27436,11.416296,1902
SHAPE00297,46.274406,11.416227,1903
SHAPE00297,46.274464,11.416177,1904
SHAPE00297,46.27451,11.416172,1905
SHAPE00297,46.274555,11.416189,1906
SHAPE00297,46.274582,11.416224,1907
SHAPE00297,46.27461,11.416271,1908
SHAPE00297,46.274628,11.416331,1909
SHAPE00297,46.274628,11.416412,1910
SHAPE00297,46.2745,11.4169,1911
SHAPE00297,46.274487,11.417025,1912
SHAPE00297,46.274483,11.417164,1913
SHAPE00297,46.2745,11.41729,1914
SHAPE00297,46.2746,11.417701,1915
SHAPE00297,46.27468,11.418075,1916
SHAPE00297,46.27476,11.418446,1917
SHAPE00297,46.27479,11.418634,1918
SHAPE00297,46.274796,11.418859,1919
SHAPE00297,46.274776,11.419133,1920
SHAPE00297,46.274757,11.419381,1921
SHAPE00297,46.274723,11.419558,1922
SHAPE00297,46.274612,11.419935,1923
SHAPE00297,46.274532,11.420184,1924
SHAPE00297,46.274498,11.420328,1925
SHAPE00297,46.274475,11.420501,1926
SHAPE00297,46.274475,11.420794,1927
SHAPE00297,46.274494,11.421128,1928
SHAPE00297,46.274517,11.421227,1929
SHAPE00297,46.27456,11.421311,1930
SHAPE00297,46.274605,11.421362,1931
SHAPE00297,46.27465,11.421397,1932
SHAPE00297,46.275036,11.4215,1933
SHAPE00297,46.27511,11.421529,1934
SHAPE00297,46.275166,11.421584,1935
SHAPE00297,46.275204,11.421673,1936
SHAPE00297,46.275227,11.421768,1937
SHAPE00297,46.275223,11.421906,1938
SHAPE00297,46.27518,11.422493,1939
SHAPE00297,46.275185,11.422622,1940
SHAPE00297,46.275208,11.422771,1941
SHAPE00297,46.27541,11.423534,1942
SHAPE00297,46.275753,11.424297,1943
SHAPE00297,46.275784,11.424379,1944
SHAPE00297,46.275806,11.424493,1945
SHAPE00297,46.27585,11.424952,1946
SHAPE00297,46.275894,11.425615,1947
SHAPE00297,46.27593,11.42576,1948
SHAPE00297,46.275974,11.425847,1949
SHAPE00297,46.276047,11.425907,1950
SHAPE00297,46.276146,11.425932,1951
SHAPE00297,46.276226,11.425921,1952
SHAPE00297,46.276394,11.425907,1953
SHAPE00297,46.276535,11.425901,1954
SHAPE00297,46.276676,11.425957,1955
SHAPE00297,46.276814,11.426052,1956
SHAPE00297,46.277348,11.42655,1957
SHAPE00297,46.277428,11.426628,1958
SHAPE00297,46.277523,11.426719,1959
SHAPE00297,46.27756,11.426775,1960
SHAPE00297,46.277607,11.426845,1961
SHAPE00297,46.277676,11.426986,1962
SHAPE00297,46.27772,11.427098,1963
SHAPE00297,46.278854,11.429843,1964
SHAPE00297,46.278885,11.429917,1965
SHAPE00297,46.27897,11.43012,1966
SHAPE00297,46.27897,11.43012,1967
SHAPE00297,46.278984,11.430156,1968
SHAPE00297,46.27952,11.431448,1969
SHAPE00297,46.279575,11.431624,1970
SHAPE00297,46.279613,11.431808,1971
SHAPE00297,46.279625,11.431949,1972
SHAPE00297,46.279617,11.432088,1973
SHAPE00297,46.279583,11.432271,1974
SHAPE00297,46.279564,11.432352,1975
SHAPE00297,46.279488,11.432698,1976
SHAPE00297,46.279434,11.432943,1977
SHAPE00297,46.279343,11.43337,1978
SHAPE00297,46.279255,11.433725,1979
SHAPE00297,46.279232,11.433811,1980
SHAPE00297,46.27923,11.433867,1981
SHAPE00297,46.27926,11.433939,1982
SHAPE00297,46.2793,11.43402,1983
SHAPE00297,46.27938,11.434086,1984
SHAPE00297,46.27942,11.434111,1985
SHAPE00297,46.279465,11.434122,1986
SHAPE00297,46.279545,11.434144,1987
SHAPE00297,46.279655,11.434173,1988
SHAPE00297,46.279747,11.434198,1989
SHAPE00297,46.279816,11.434227,1990
SHAPE00297,46.280094,11.434316,1991
SHAPE00297,46.280483,11.434454,1992
SHAPE00297,46.28058,11.434488,1993
SHAPE00297,46.280758,11.434547,1994
SHAPE00297,46.280876,11.434593,1995
SHAPE00297,46.281067,11.434656,1996
SHAPE00297,46.281067,11.434656,1997
SHAPE00297,46.281185,11.434695,1998
SHAPE00297,46.281376,11.434769,1999
SHAPE00297,46.28169,11.434887,2000
SHAPE00297,46.28191,11.434996,2001
SHAPE00297,46.281986,11.435037,2002
SHAPE00297,46.282177,11.43515,2003
SHAPE00297,46.28236,11.435306,2004
SHAPE00297,46.282856,11.435821,2005
SHAPE00297,46.283554,11.436547,2006
SHAPE00297,46.283577,11.436571,2007
SHAPE00297,46.283653,11.436649,2008
SHAPE00297,46.28377,11.436805,2009
SHAPE00297,46.28437,11.437737,2010
SHAPE00297,46.284485,11.437914,2011
SHAPE00297,46.28456,11.438004,2012
SHAPE00297,46.284637,11.438084,2013
SHAPE00297,46.284805,11.438179,2014
SHAPE00297,46.285213,11.438423,2015
SHAPE00297,46.285263,11.438455,2016
SHAPE00297,46.285263,11.438455,2017
SHAPE00297,46.285316,11.438498,2018
SHAPE00297,46.28619,11.439438,2019
SHAPE00297,46.286667,11.440258,2020
SHAPE00297,46.2868,11.44043,2021
SHAPE00297,46.286835,11.44047,2022
SHAPE00297,46.286865,11.440503,2023
SHAPE00297,46.28688,11.440507,2024
SHAPE00297,46.2869,11.440503,2025
SHAPE00297,46.28693,11.440477,2026
SHAPE00297,46.287186,11.441003,2027
SHAPE00297,46.28728,11.441217,2028
SHAPE00297,46.287426,11.441538,2029
SHAPE00297,46.28747,11.441634,2030
SHAPE00297,46.28747,11.441634,2031
SHAPE00297,46.287483,11.441664,2032
SHAPE00297,46.28763,11.441988,2033
SHAPE00297,46.28771,11.442282,2034
SHAPE00297,46.28776,11.442545,2035
SHAPE00297,46.287773,11.442648,2036
SHAPE00297,46.287785,11.442716,2037
SHAPE00297,46.287792,11.443071,2038
SHAPE00297,46.287785,11.443156,2039
SHAPE00297,46.287777,11.443323,2040
SHAPE00297,46.287792,11.443973,2041
SHAPE00297,46.287834,11.444315,2042
SHAPE00297,46.28794,11.444748,2043
SHAPE00297,46.288055,11.444981,2044
SHAPE00297,46.288162,11.445106,2045
SHAPE00297,46.288437,11.445359,2046
SHAPE00297,46.288418,11.445438,2047
SHAPE00297,46.288425,11.445521,2048
SHAPE00297,46.288464,11.445586,2049
SHAPE00297,46.288517,11.445619,2050
SHAPE00297,46.288578,11.445606,2051
SHAPE00297,46.288628,11.445552,2052
SHAPE00297,46.288647,11.445471,2053
SHAPE00297,46.288803,11.44558,2054
SHAPE00297,46.288998,11.445708,2055
SHAPE00297,46.289185,11.445902,2056
SHAPE00297,46.28926,11.446062,2057
SHAPE00297,46.289307,11.446261,2058
SHAPE00297,46.28933,11.446486,2059
SHAPE00297,46.289333,11.446834,2060
SHAPE00297,46.289265,11.44687,2061
SHAPE00297,46.289223,11.446894,2062
SHAPE00297,46.28913,11.446952,2063
SHAPE00297,46.28907,11.447009,2064
SHAPE00297,46.289036,11.447087,2065
SHAPE00297,46.289017,11.447206,2066
SHAPE00297,46.289017,11.447334,2067
SHAPE00297,46.28903,11.447489,2068
SHAPE00297,46.289005,11.447659,2069
SHAPE00297,46.288967,11.448011,2070
SHAPE00297,46.288967,11.448011,2071
SHAPE00297,46.28896,11.448092,2072
SHAPE00297,46.288906,11.448547,2073
SHAPE00297,46.28888,11.448699,2074
SHAPE00297,46.28883,11.448815,2075
SHAPE00297,46.28878,11.448917,2076
SHAPE00297,46.288677,11.449039,2077
SHAPE00297,46.288437,11.449247,2078
SHAPE00297,46.28827,11.449398,2079
SHAPE00297,46.288143,11.449487,2080
SHAPE00297,46.287983,11.449554,2081
SHAPE00297,46.28759,11.449684,2082
SHAPE00297,46.287308,11.449775,2083
SHAPE00297,46.287132,11.44984,2084
SHAPE00297,46.28716,11.449982,2085
SHAPE00297,46.28723,11.450242,2086
SHAPE00297,46.28737,11.450747,2087
SHAPE00297,46.287514,11.451193,2088
SHAPE00297,46.28762,11.45153,2089
SHAPE00297,46.287674,11.45164,2090
SHAPE00297,46.28778,11.451836,2091
SHAPE00297,46.287815,11.45191,2092
SHAPE00297,46.28783,11.45197,2093
SHAPE00297,46.287888,11.452255,2094
SHAPE00297,46.28798,11.45282,2095
SHAPE00297,46.28799,11.452934,2096
SHAPE00297,46.287994,11.453058,2097
SHAPE00297,46.287987,11.45314,2098
SHAPE00297,46.28796,11.45327,2099
SHAPE00297,46.287933,11.453402,2100
SHAPE00297,46.28793,11.453501,2101
SHAPE00297,46.287945,11.453585,2102
SHAPE00297,46.287975,11.453687,2103
SHAPE00297,46.288025,11.453787,2104
SHAPE00297,46.288082,11.453885,2105
SHAPE00297,46.28815,11.453963,2106
SHAPE00297,46.28838,11.454144,2107
SHAPE00297,46.28898,11.454726,2108
SHAPE00297,46.288998,11.454745,2109
SHAPE00297,46.28911,11.454858,2110
SHAPE00297,46.28911,11.454858,2111
SHAPE00297,46.289158,11.454911,2112
SHAPE00297,46.28924,11.455005,2113
SHAPE00297,46.289425,11.455136,2114
SHAPE00297,46.289722,11.455268,2115
SHAPE00297,46.289883,11.455343,2116
SHAPE00297,46.290005,11.45542,2117
SHAPE00297,46.29013,11.455502,2118
SHAPE00297,46.29066,11.455926,2119
SHAPE00297,46.290874,11.456077,2120
SHAPE00297,46.291306,11.456431,2121
SHAPE00297,46.29157,11.456653,2122
SHAPE00297,46.29181,11.456817,2123
SHAPE00297,46.29195,11.456861,2124
SHAPE00297,46.292175,11.456866,2125
SHAPE00297,46.292316,11.456797,2126
SHAPE00297,46.292435,11.456685,2127
SHAPE00297,46.292515,11.456533,2128
SHAPE00297,46.292545,11.456442,2129
SHAPE00297,46.29253,11.456314,2130
SHAPE00297,46.29248,11.456209,2131
SHAPE00297,46.292454,11.456161,2132
SHAPE00297,46.29242,11.456115,2133
SHAPE00297,46.29242,11.456009,2134
SHAPE00297,46.292465,11.455885,2135
SHAPE00297,46.292492,11.45581,2136
SHAPE00297,46.29262,11.455919,2137
SHAPE00297,46.292744,11.456014,2138
SHAPE00297,46.292736,11.456057,2139
SHAPE00297,46.292744,11.4561,2140
SHAPE00297,46.29276,11.456138,2141
SHAPE00297,46.29278,11.456165,2142
SHAPE00297,46.292812,11.456178,2143
SHAPE00297,46.292843,11.456175,2144
SHAPE00297,46.29287,11.456155,2145
SHAPE00297,46.292904,11.456415,2146
SHAPE00297,46.292892,11.456669,2147
SHAPE00297,46.29285,11.456891,2148
SHAPE00297,46.292713,11.457192,2149
SHAPE00297,46.292667,11.457285,2150
SHAPE00297,46.29248,11.457665,2151
SHAPE00297,46.2923,11.458051,2152
SHAPE00297,46.29214,11.458405,2153
SHAPE00297,46.292076,11.458523,2154
SHAPE00297,46.29204,11.45859,2155
SHAPE00297,46.29204,11.45859,2156
SHAPE00297,46.29197,11.458723,2157
SHAPE00297,46.291904,11.458847,2158
SHAPE00297,46.291824,11.459008,2159
SHAPE00297,46.291744,11.45918,2160
SHAPE00297,46.291695,11.459326,2161
SHAPE00297,46.291664,11.459541,2162
SHAPE00297,46.291656,11.459639,2163
SHAPE00297,46.29165,11.459666,2164
SHAPE00297,46.29162,11.459799,2165
SHAPE00297,46.291588,11.459943,2166
SHAPE00297,46.29148,11.460128,2167
SHAPE00297,46.291424,11.460203,2168
SHAPE00297,46.291283,11.460373,2169
SHAPE00297,46.291203,11.460388,2170
SHAPE00297,46.29111,11.460424,2171
SHAPE00297,46.290943,11.460492,2172
SHAPE00297,46.290855,11.460542,2173
SHAPE00297,46.290737,11.460589,2174
SHAPE00297,46.29067,11.460621,2175
SHAPE00297,46.290577,11.46064,2176
SHAPE00297,46.29051,11.460625,2177
SHAPE00297,46.290375,11.460597,2178
SHAPE00297,46.290314,11.460642,2179
SHAPE00297,46.290314,11.460642,2180
SHAPE00297,46.290375,11.460597,2181
SHAPE00297,46.29051,11.460625,2182
SHAPE00297,46.290577,11.46064,2183
SHAPE00297,46.29067,11.460621,2184
SHAPE00297,46.290737,11.460589,2185
SHAPE00297,46.290855,11.460542,2186
SHAPE00297,46.290943,11.460492,2187
SHAPE00297,46.29111,11.460508,2188
SHAPE00297,46.291164,11.460528,2189
SHAPE00297,46.291237,11.460544,2190
SHAPE00297,46.291225,11.460603,2191
SHAPE00297,46.291218,11.46069,2192
SHAPE00297,46.291176,11.46097,2193
SHAPE00297,46.291138,11.461119,2194
SHAPE00297,46.29108,11.461282,2195
SHAPE00297,46.290913,11.461826,2196
SHAPE00297,46.290775,11.462267,2197
SHAPE00297,46.290684,11.46259,2198
SHAPE00297,46.29052,11.463177,2199
SHAPE00297,46.290386,11.463631,2200
SHAPE00297,46.290356,11.463749,2201
SHAPE00297,46.29033,11.463871,2202
SHAPE00297,46.290295,11.464069,2203
SHAPE00297,46.290268,11.464409,2204
SHAPE00297,46.290264,11.464477,2205
SHAPE00297,46.29028,11.464741,2206
SHAPE00297,46.290306,11.464844,2207
SHAPE00297,46.29034,11.46497,2208
SHAPE00297,46.290443,11.465352,2209
SHAPE00297,46.290478,11.465465,2210
SHAPE00297,46.290527,11.465612,2211
SHAPE00297,46.29069,11.466231,2212
SHAPE00299,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00299,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00299,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00299,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00299,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00299,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00299,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00299,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE00299,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE00299,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE00299,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE00299,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE00299,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE00299,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE00299,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE00299,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE00299,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE00299,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE00299,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE00299,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE00299,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE00299,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE00299,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE00299,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE00299,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE00299,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE00299,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE00299,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE00299,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE00299,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE00299,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE00299,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE00299,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE00299,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE00299,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE00299,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE00299,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE00299,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE00299,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE00299,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE00299,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE00299,46.05585,11.467657,42
SHAPE00299,46.055996,11.467714,43
SHAPE00299,46.056587,11.467905,44
SHAPE00299,46.056778,11.467967,45
SHAPE00299,46.056828,11.467983,46
SHAPE00299,46.05687,11.467999,47
SHAPE00299,46.05737,11.468169,48
SHAPE00299,46.057434,11.468191,49
SHAPE00299,46.057465,11.468209,50
SHAPE00299,46.057487,11.468224,51
SHAPE00299,46.05754,11.468261,52
SHAPE00299,46.057552,11.468268,53
SHAPE00299,46.057606,11.468325,54
SHAPE00299,46.05768,11.468431,55
SHAPE00299,46.05774,11.468521,56
SHAPE00299,46.057884,11.46873,57
SHAPE00299,46.057953,11.468808,58
SHAPE00299,46.057987,11.468839,59
SHAPE00299,46.058002,11.468853,60
SHAPE00299,46.058136,11.468944,61
SHAPE00299,46.058197,11.468982,62
SHAPE00299,46.05835,11.469081,63
SHAPE00299,46.058514,11.469188,64
SHAPE00299,46.05868,11.469294,65
SHAPE00299,46.05874,11.469332,66
SHAPE00299,46.05874,11.469332,67
SHAPE00299,46.05903,11.469517,68
SHAPE00299,46.059143,11.469602,69
SHAPE00299,46.05921,11.469669,70
SHAPE00299,46.05926,11.469731,71
SHAPE00299,46.059315,11.469819,72
SHAPE00299,46.059364,11.4699,73
SHAPE00299,46.05942,11.470038,74
SHAPE00299,46.059486,11.470241,75
SHAPE00299,46.059536,11.470358,76
SHAPE00299,46.059586,11.470449,77
SHAPE00299,46.05963,11.470527,78
SHAPE00299,46.059708,11.470624,79
SHAPE00299,46.05978,11.470715,80
SHAPE00299,46.059906,11.470834,81
SHAPE00299,46.059967,11.47089,82
SHAPE00299,46.06011,11.471018,83
SHAPE00299,46.060394,11.471286,84
SHAPE00299,46.0605,11.471404,85
SHAPE00299,46.06058,11.471519,86
SHAPE00299,46.060642,11.471627,87
SHAPE00299,46.060753,11.471859,88
SHAPE00299,46.061836,11.474106,89
SHAPE00299,46.061985,11.474324,90
SHAPE00299,46.062355,11.474699,91
SHAPE00299,46.06268,11.474994,92
SHAPE00299,46.063095,11.47526,93
SHAPE00299,46.063602,11.475553,94
SHAPE00299,46.06375,11.475618,95
SHAPE00299,46.063934,11.475683,96
SHAPE00299,46.06418,11.475711,97
SHAPE00299,46.064312,11.475778,98
SHAPE00299,46.0644,11.475883,99
SHAPE00299,46.06446,11.476038,100
SHAPE00299,46.064495,11.476205,101
SHAPE00299,46.064495,11.476381,102
SHAPE00299,46.064438,11.476606,103
SHAPE00299,46.064285,11.476838,104
SHAPE00299,46.0642,11.477,105
SHAPE00299,46.064156,11.477148,106
SHAPE00299,46.06414,11.477306,107
SHAPE00299,46.064156,11.477514,108
SHAPE00299,46.064217,11.477747,109
SHAPE00299,46.064743,11.479478,110
SHAPE00299,46.06483,11.479674,111
SHAPE00299,46.06496,11.479866,112
SHAPE00299,46.065098,11.479988,113
SHAPE00299,46.065308,11.480083,114
SHAPE00299,46.06573,11.480255,115
SHAPE00299,46.066452,11.480549,116
SHAPE00299,46.0667,11.480742,117
SHAPE00299,46.067417,11.481421,118
SHAPE00299,46.06752,11.481511,119
SHAPE00299,46.06773,11.481755,120
SHAPE00299,46.067715,11.481807,121
SHAPE00299,46.067715,11.481862,122
SHAPE00299,46.067726,11.481905,123
SHAPE00299,46.067745,11.481942,124
SHAPE00299,46.067787,11.481977,125
SHAPE00299,46.067837,11.481978,126
SHAPE00299,46.06788,11.481949,127
SHAPE00299,46.06791,11.481892,128
SHAPE00299,46.067917,11.481822,129
SHAPE00299,46.067898,11.481751,130
SHAPE00299,46.06797,11.481586,131
SHAPE00299,46.068157,11.481383,132
SHAPE00299,46.068462,11.481113,133
SHAPE00299,46.0685,11.481076,134
SHAPE00299,46.06852,11.481059,135
SHAPE00299,46.068684,11.480943,136
SHAPE00299,46.069035,11.480691,137
SHAPE00299,46.069046,11.480682,138
SHAPE00299,46.069057,11.480675,139
SHAPE00299,46.0692,11.480594,140
SHAPE00299,46.069237,11.480569,141
SHAPE00299,46.06926,11.480557,142
SHAPE00299,46.06973,11.480405,143
SHAPE00299,46.07009,11.480275,144
SHAPE00299,46.07012,11.480221,145
SHAPE00299,46.07013,11.480151,146
SHAPE00299,46.070103,11.479645,147
SHAPE00299,46.070095,11.479362,148
SHAPE00299,46.070103,11.479076,149
SHAPE00299,46.070114,11.479004,150
SHAPE00299,46.07012,11.478966,151
SHAPE00299,46.070133,11.478924,152
SHAPE00299,46.07016,11.478776,153
SHAPE00299,46.070183,11.4787,154
SHAPE00299,46.070206,11.478663,155
SHAPE00299,46.070236,11.478639,156
SHAPE00299,46.07027,11.478628,157
SHAPE00299,46.070415,11.47867,158
SHAPE00299,46.07059,11.478714,159
SHAPE00299,46.07065,11.478692,160
SHAPE00299,46.070698,11.478621,161
SHAPE00299,46.070713,11.478547,162
SHAPE00299,46.070717,11.478511,163
SHAPE00299,46.070683,11.478379,164
SHAPE00299,46.070618,11.47811,165
SHAPE00299,46.070614,11.478094,166
SHAPE00299,46.070606,11.47808,167
SHAPE00299,46.070595,11.47807,168
SHAPE00299,46.070583,11.478066,169
SHAPE00299,46.07057,11.478068,170
SHAPE00299,46.07056,11.478072,171
SHAPE00299,46.07055,11.47802,172
SHAPE00299,46.070393,11.477469,173
SHAPE00299,46.070393,11.477424,174
SHAPE00299,46.07039,11.477343,175
SHAPE00299,46.070362,11.477298,176
SHAPE00299,46.07033,11.477274,177
SHAPE00299,46.07028,11.477304,178
SHAPE00299,46.070255,11.477312,179
SHAPE00299,46.07022,11.477364,180
SHAPE00299,46.07024,11.477478,181
SHAPE00299,46.07028,11.477504,182
SHAPE00299,46.070366,11.477664,183
SHAPE00299,46.070503,11.477927,184
SHAPE00299,46.070503,11.477927,185
SHAPE00299,46.07055,11.47802,186
SHAPE00299,46.07056,11.478072,187
SHAPE00299,46.07057,11.478068,188
SHAPE00299,46.070583,11.478066,189
SHAPE00299,46.070595,11.47807,190
SHAPE00299,46.070606,11.47808,191
SHAPE00299,46.070614,11.478094,192
SHAPE00299,46.070618,11.47811,193
SHAPE00299,46.070683,11.478379,194
SHAPE00299,46.070717,11.478511,195
SHAPE00299,46.070755,11.478623,196
SHAPE00299,46.07079,11.478706,197
SHAPE00299,46.07082,11.478755,198
SHAPE00299,46.070766,11.478746,199
SHAPE00299,46.070763,11.478781,200
SHAPE00299,46.07075,11.478988,201
SHAPE00299,46.070747,11.479028,202
SHAPE00299,46.070736,11.479081,203
SHAPE00299,46.07073,11.479103,204
SHAPE00299,46.070724,11.479154,205
SHAPE00299,46.07073,11.47922,206
SHAPE00299,46.070744,11.479316,207
SHAPE00299,46.070747,11.47933,208
SHAPE00299,46.07075,11.479345,209
SHAPE00299,46.070766,11.479375,210
SHAPE00299,46.070824,11.479481,211
SHAPE00299,46.070972,11.479765,212
SHAPE00299,46.07113,11.480206,213
SHAPE00299,46.07121,11.480492,214
SHAPE00299,46.07124,11.480577,215
SHAPE00299,46.071198,11.48081,216
SHAPE00299,46.071198,11.480822,217
SHAPE00299,46.071194,11.480831,218
SHAPE00299,46.07119,11.480841,219
SHAPE00299,46.071167,11.480877,220
SHAPE00299,46.071056,11.480964,221
SHAPE00299,46.070976,11.481034,222
SHAPE00299,46.070915,11.481139,223
SHAPE00299,46.0709,11.481184,224
SHAPE00299,46.07087,11.481279,225
SHAPE00299,46.07084,11.481404,226
SHAPE00299,46.07079,11.481565,227
SHAPE00299,46.070717,11.481784,228
SHAPE00299,46.07069,11.481864,229
SHAPE00299,46.070614,11.482103,230
SHAPE00299,46.0706,11.482179,231
SHAPE00299,46.07059,11.482258,232
SHAPE00299,46.07058,11.48282,233
SHAPE00299,46.070568,11.482906,234
SHAPE00299,46.07054,11.482985,235
SHAPE00299,46.070477,11.483158,236
SHAPE00299,46.070454,11.483205,237
SHAPE00299,46.070415,11.483163,238
SHAPE00299,46.070362,11.48312,239
SHAPE00299,46.070362,11.48312,240
SHAPE00299,46.070415,11.483163,241
SHAPE00299,46.070454,11.483205,242
SHAPE00299,46.07048,11.483239,243
SHAPE00299,46.070614,11.483413,244
SHAPE00299,46.070904,11.48388,245
SHAPE00299,46.07124,11.484407,246
SHAPE00299,46.07171,11.485198,247
SHAPE00299,46.07174,11.48525,248
SHAPE00299,46.07175,11.485271,249
SHAPE00299,46.07192,11.485483,250
SHAPE00299,46.072754,11.486367,251
SHAPE00299,46.072884,11.486482,252
SHAPE00299,46.072933,11.486489,253
SHAPE00299,46.07298,11.486476,254
SHAPE00299,46.073032,11.486424,255
SHAPE00299,46.073067,11.486357,256
SHAPE00299,46.07308,11.486298,257
SHAPE00299,46.073074,11.486194,258
SHAPE00299,46.07299,11.485643,259
SHAPE00299,46.072853,11.484728,260
SHAPE00299,46.07283,11.484559,261
SHAPE00299,46.072815,11.484463,262
SHAPE00299,46.07277,11.484439,263
SHAPE00299,46.072716,11.484413,264
SHAPE00299,46.072716,11.484413,265
SHAPE00299,46.07277,11.484439,266
SHAPE00299,46.072815,11.484463,267
SHAPE00299,46.072777,11.484175,268
SHAPE00299,46.072758,11.484065,269
SHAPE00299,46.07272,11.483822,270
SHAPE00299,46.072693,11.483642,271
SHAPE00299,46.072636,11.483201,272
SHAPE00299,46.072643,11.482965,273
SHAPE00299,46.072678,11.482769,274
SHAPE00299,46.072685,11.482728,275
SHAPE00299,46.072754,11.48253,276
SHAPE00299,46.072815,11.48242,277
SHAPE00299,46.072865,11.482351,278
SHAPE00299,46.072945,11.482244,279
SHAPE00299,46.0735,11.481526,280
SHAPE00299,46.073555,11.481461,281
SHAPE00299,46.07365,11.481339,282
SHAPE00299,46.07375,11.481193,283
SHAPE00299,46.07384,11.481031,284
SHAPE00299,46.073936,11.480836,285
SHAPE00299,46.073967,11.480755,286
SHAPE00299,46.073967,11.480755,287
SHAPE00299,46.07403,11.480581,288
SHAPE00299,46.074223,11.480065,289
SHAPE00299,46.07461,11.47901,290
SHAPE00299,46.074703,11.478688,291
SHAPE00299,46.07474,11.47848,292
SHAPE00299,46.07476,11.478337,293
SHAPE00299,46.074787,11.47806,294
SHAPE00299,46.07487,11.476835,295
SHAPE00299,46.074917,11.476139,296
SHAPE00299,46.074966,11.475432,297
SHAPE00299,46.07502,11.474745,298
SHAPE00299,46.075047,11.474235,299
SHAPE00299,46.075047,11.474235,300
SHAPE00299,46.075054,11.474093,301
SHAPE00299,46.075058,11.474038,302
SHAPE00299,46.075073,11.473875,303
SHAPE00299,46.075043,11.473841,304
SHAPE00299,46.07495,11.47372,305
SHAPE00299,46.07485,11.473524,306
SHAPE00299,46.07483,11.473494,307
SHAPE00299,46.07481,11.47347,308
SHAPE00299,46.07479,11.473451,309
SHAPE00299,46.07474,11.473406,310
SHAPE00299,46.07468,11.473379,311
SHAPE00299,46.074642,11.473372,312
SHAPE00299,46.074577,11.473366,313
SHAPE00299,46.0737,11.473404,314
SHAPE00299,46.073547,11.4734,315
SHAPE00299,46.073406,11.473379,316
SHAPE00299,46.07323,11.4733,317
SHAPE00299,46.073116,11.473221,318
SHAPE00299,46.07305,11.473169,319
SHAPE00299,46.073032,11.473155,320
SHAPE00299,46.07303,11.473151,321
SHAPE00299,46.072777,11.472999,322
SHAPE00299,46.072697,11.472957,323
SHAPE00299,46.07264,11.472905,324
SHAPE00299,46.072506,11.472757,325
SHAPE00299,46.072403,11.472639,326
SHAPE00299,46.072227,11.472433,327
SHAPE00299,46.072113,11.472334,328
SHAPE00299,46.07199,11.472232,329
SHAPE00299,46.07199,11.472232,330
SHAPE00299,46.071835,11.472105,331
SHAPE00299,46.071724,11.472007,332
SHAPE00299,46.07158,11.471874,333
SHAPE00299,46.07155,11.471848,334
SHAPE00299,46.071537,11.47183,335
SHAPE00299,46.07153,11.471814,336
SHAPE00299,46.071514,11.47176,337
SHAPE00299,46.07151,11.47172,338
SHAPE00299,46.071518,11.471682,339
SHAPE00299,46.071533,11.471647,340
SHAPE00299,46.071552,11.471622,341
SHAPE00299,46.071594,11.47158,342
SHAPE00299,46.071625,11.471564,343
SHAPE00299,46.071774,11.471539,344
SHAPE00299,46.071877,11.471532,345
SHAPE00299,46.071945,11.471532,346
SHAPE00299,46.07203,11.471539,347
SHAPE00299,46.072144,11.471563,348
SHAPE00299,46.072174,11.471575,349
SHAPE00299,46.072243,11.471601,350
SHAPE00299,46.072468,11.471618,351
SHAPE00299,46.072666,11.471648,352
SHAPE00299,46.072994,11.471684,353
SHAPE00299,46.07325,11.471724,354
SHAPE00299,46.073307,11.471726,355
SHAPE00299,46.073307,11.471726,356
SHAPE00299,46.073322,11.471727,357
SHAPE00299,46.073383,11.47171,358
SHAPE00299,46.073425,11.471689,359
SHAPE00299,46.073467,11.471657,360
SHAPE00299,46.0735,11.471624,361
SHAPE00299,46.073555,11.471564,362
SHAPE00299,46.07357,11.471548,363
SHAPE00299,46.07362,11.471481,364
SHAPE00299,46.07366,11.471408,365
SHAPE00299,46.073692,11.471347,366
SHAPE00299,46.073708,11.471289,367
SHAPE00299,46.073723,11.471193,368
SHAPE00299,46.07374,11.471058,369
SHAPE00299,46.073742,11.470403,370
SHAPE00299,46.073753,11.470239,371
SHAPE00299,46.073788,11.470037,372
SHAPE00299,46.073853,11.469788,373
SHAPE00299,46.073875,11.469703,374
SHAPE00299,46.073837,11.469642,375
SHAPE00299,46.073814,11.469557,376
SHAPE00299,46.073822,11.469484,377
SHAPE00299,46.073833,11.469411,378
SHAPE00299,46.07392,11.469092,379
SHAPE00299,46.073975,11.468759,380
SHAPE00299,46.074123,11.467989,381
SHAPE00299,46.07418,11.467701,382
SHAPE00299,46.074467,11.466395,383
SHAPE00299,46.07461,11.465746,384
SHAPE00299,46.074665,11.465463,385
SHAPE00299,46.074673,11.465185,386
SHAPE00299,46.07465,11.464989,387
SHAPE00299,46.074615,11.464794,388
SHAPE00299,46.074524,11.464581,389
SHAPE00299,46.074436,11.46446,390
SHAPE00299,46.074448,11.464396,391
SHAPE00299,46.074474,11.46423,392
SHAPE00299,46.074486,11.464122,393
SHAPE00299,46.07449,11.464025,394
SHAPE00299,46.0745,11.463778,395
SHAPE00299,46.074497,11.463577,396
SHAPE00299,46.074512,11.46336,397
SHAPE00299,46.07457,11.463169,398
SHAPE00299,46.074627,11.462914,399
SHAPE00299,46.074684,11.462712,400
SHAPE00299,46.074768,11.462505,401
SHAPE00299,46.074806,11.462388,402
SHAPE00299,46.07485,11.462205,403
SHAPE00299,46.074924,11.462026,404
SHAPE00299,46.075043,11.461848,405
SHAPE00299,46.07512,11.461685,406
SHAPE00299,46.075275,11.461401,407
SHAPE00299,46.07537,11.461263,408
SHAPE00299,46.075516,11.461059,409
SHAPE00299,46.075638,11.46077,410
SHAPE00299,46.075867,11.460125,411
SHAPE00299,46.076073,11.459412,412
SHAPE00299,46.076244,11.458805,413
SHAPE00299,46.076393,11.458456,414
SHAPE00299,46.0765,11.4583,415
SHAPE00299,46.076622,11.458137,416
SHAPE00299,46.076725,11.458046,417
SHAPE00299,46.076912,11.45793,418
SHAPE00299,46.07705,11.45786,419
SHAPE00299,46.0771,11.457754,420
SHAPE00299,46.077137,11.457666,421
SHAPE00299,46.07724,11.457452,422
SHAPE00299,46.07737,11.457201,423
SHAPE00299,46.077423,11.457017,424
SHAPE00299,46.077515,11.456869,425
SHAPE00299,46.07763,11.456779,426
SHAPE00299,46.07763,11.456779,427
SHAPE00299,46.07768,11.456738,428
SHAPE00299,46.0776,11.456617,429
SHAPE00299,46.077534,11.456413,430
SHAPE00299,46.077534,11.456278,431
SHAPE00299,46.07757,11.456152,432
SHAPE00299,46.077587,11.456005,433
SHAPE00299,46.077606,11.455817,434
SHAPE00299,46.07766,11.455483,435
SHAPE00299,46.077667,11.455429,436
SHAPE00299,46.07771,11.455197,437
SHAPE00299,46.077705,11.455078,438
SHAPE00299,46.077652,11.454964,439
SHAPE00299,46.07755,11.454905,440
SHAPE00299,46.077408,11.454919,441
SHAPE00299,46.07726,11.454979,442
SHAPE00299,46.077133,11.454924,443
SHAPE00299,46.076954,11.454713,444
SHAPE00299,46.076874,11.454609,445
SHAPE00299,46.07673,11.454494,446
SHAPE00299,46.076588,11.45442,447
SHAPE00299,46.076374,11.454321,448
SHAPE00299,46.0763,11.454272,449
SHAPE00299,46.07625,11.454192,450
SHAPE00299,46.076126,11.453973,451
SHAPE00299,46.07599,11.453731,452
SHAPE00299,46.075916,11.453561,453
SHAPE00299,46.075867,11.453405,454
SHAPE00299,46.075855,11.453209,455
SHAPE00299,46.07585,11.453022,456
SHAPE00299,46.075806,11.452717,457
SHAPE00299,46.075768,11.452579,458
SHAPE00299,46.07572,11.452458,459
SHAPE00299,46.07565,11.452348,460
SHAPE00299,46.075565,11.452236,461
SHAPE00299,46.075497,11.452112,462
SHAPE00299,46.075443,11.451986,463
SHAPE00299,46.075405,11.451879,464
SHAPE00299,46.07527,11.451561,465
SHAPE00299,46.07515,11.451258,466
SHAPE00299,46.075115,11.451185,467
SHAPE00299,46.074833,11.451486,468
SHAPE00299,46.07479,11.451543,469
SHAPE00299,46.074753,11.451607,470
SHAPE00299,46.07474,11.451552,471
SHAPE00299,46.074738,11.451446,472
SHAPE00299,46.074745,11.451333,473
SHAPE00299,46.074757,11.451238,474
SHAPE00299,46.07478,11.451112,475
SHAPE00299,46.07479,11.451045,476
SHAPE00299,46.074776,11.451042,477
SHAPE00299,46.074776,11.451042,478
SHAPE00299,46.07479,11.451045,479
SHAPE00299,46.074802,11.450974,480
SHAPE00299,46.074802,11.450888,481
SHAPE00299,46.0748,11.450794,482
SHAPE00299,46.074783,11.450718,483
SHAPE00299,46.074768,11.450662,484
SHAPE00299,46.074745,11.45062,485
SHAPE00299,46.07471,11.450562,486
SHAPE00299,46.07467,11.450514,487
SHAPE00299,46.074627,11.450484,488
SHAPE00299,46.07458,11.450467,489
SHAPE00299,46.074535,11.450457,490
SHAPE00299,46.074474,11.450451,491
SHAPE00299,46.074406,11.450457,492
SHAPE00299,46.074337,11.450474,493
SHAPE00299,46.07428,11.45051,494
SHAPE00299,46.074234,11.450552,495
SHAPE00299,46.073826,11.451031,496
SHAPE00299,46.07377,11.451096,497
SHAPE00299,46.073727,11.45112,498
SHAPE00299,46.073677,11.451127,499
SHAPE00299,46.07362,11.451123,500
SHAPE00299,46.07355,11.451111,501
SHAPE00299,46.07348,11.451084,502
SHAPE00299,46.07341,11.451038,503
SHAPE00299,46.073345,11.450988,504
SHAPE00299,46.073307,11.450957,505
SHAPE00299,46.073254,11.45092,506
SHAPE00299,46.073215,11.450879,507
SHAPE00299,46.0732,11.450842,508
SHAPE00299,46.073193,11.4508,509
SHAPE00299,46.073196,11.45075,510
SHAPE00299,46.0732,11.450562,511
SHAPE00299,46.073204,11.450462,512
SHAPE00299,46.0732,11.450384,513
SHAPE00299,46.073193,11.450325,514
SHAPE00299,46.07318,11.45028,515
SHAPE00299,46.073177,11.450262,516
SHAPE00299,46.073162,11.450229,517
SHAPE00299,46.073135,11.450181,518
SHAPE00299,46.073093,11.45013,519
SHAPE00299,46.073067,11.450129,520
SHAPE00299,46.073044,11.450144,521
SHAPE00299,46.073032,11.450171,522
SHAPE00299,46.072994,11.450407,523
SHAPE00301,46.072994,11.450407,1
SHAPE00301,46.07297,11.450541,2
SHAPE00301,46.07299,11.450552,3
SHAPE00301,46.073063,11.450623,4
SHAPE00301,46.073196,11.45075,5
SHAPE00301,46.073193,11.4508,6
SHAPE00301,46.0732,11.450842,7
SHAPE00301,46.073215,11.450879,8
SHAPE00301,46.073254,11.45092,9
SHAPE00301,46.073307,11.450957,10
SHAPE00301,46.073345,11.450988,11
SHAPE00301,46.07341,11.451038,12
SHAPE00301,46.07348,11.451084,13
SHAPE00301,46.07355,11.451111,14
SHAPE00301,46.07362,11.451123,15
SHAPE00301,46.073677,11.451127,16
SHAPE00301,46.073727,11.45112,17
SHAPE00301,46.07377,11.451096,18
SHAPE00301,46.073826,11.451031,19
SHAPE00301,46.074234,11.450552,20
SHAPE00301,46.07428,11.45051,21
SHAPE00301,46.074337,11.450474,22
SHAPE00301,46.074406,11.450457,23
SHAPE00301,46.074474,11.450451,24
SHAPE00301,46.074535,11.450457,25
SHAPE00301,46.07458,11.450467,26
SHAPE00301,46.074627,11.450484,27
SHAPE00301,46.07467,11.450514,28
SHAPE00301,46.07471,11.450562,29
SHAPE00301,46.074745,11.45062,30
SHAPE00301,46.074768,11.450662,31
SHAPE00301,46.074783,11.450718,32
SHAPE00301,46.0748,11.450794,33
SHAPE00301,46.074802,11.450888,34
SHAPE00301,46.074802,11.450974,35
SHAPE00301,46.07479,11.451045,36
SHAPE00301,46.074776,11.451042,37
SHAPE00301,46.074776,11.451042,38
SHAPE00301,46.07479,11.451045,39
SHAPE00301,46.074802,11.450974,40
SHAPE00301,46.074802,11.450888,41
SHAPE00301,46.074837,11.450886,42
SHAPE00301,46.074852,11.450885,43
SHAPE00301,46.0749,11.450901,44
SHAPE00301,46.074947,11.450935,45
SHAPE00301,46.075005,11.450997,46
SHAPE00301,46.075054,11.451059,47
SHAPE00301,46.0751,11.451145,48
SHAPE00301,46.075115,11.451185,49
SHAPE00301,46.07515,11.451258,50
SHAPE00301,46.07527,11.451561,51
SHAPE00301,46.075405,11.451879,52
SHAPE00301,46.075443,11.451986,53
SHAPE00301,46.075497,11.452112,54
SHAPE00301,46.075565,11.452236,55
SHAPE00301,46.07565,11.452348,56
SHAPE00301,46.07572,11.452458,57
SHAPE00301,46.075768,11.452579,58
SHAPE00301,46.075806,11.452717,59
SHAPE00301,46.07585,11.453022,60
SHAPE00301,46.075855,11.453209,61
SHAPE00301,46.075867,11.453405,62
SHAPE00301,46.075916,11.453561,63
SHAPE00301,46.07599,11.453731,64
SHAPE00301,46.076126,11.453973,65
SHAPE00301,46.07625,11.454192,66
SHAPE00301,46.0763,11.454272,67
SHAPE00301,46.076374,11.454321,68
SHAPE00301,46.076588,11.45442,69
SHAPE00301,46.07673,11.454494,70
SHAPE00301,46.076874,11.454609,71
SHAPE00301,46.076954,11.454713,72
SHAPE00301,46.077133,11.454924,73
SHAPE00301,46.07726,11.454979,74
SHAPE00301,46.077408,11.454919,75
SHAPE00301,46.07755,11.454905,76
SHAPE00301,46.077652,11.454964,77
SHAPE00301,46.077705,11.455078,78
SHAPE00301,46.07771,11.455197,79
SHAPE00301,46.077667,11.455429,80
SHAPE00301,46.07766,11.455483,81
SHAPE00301,46.077606,11.455817,82
SHAPE00301,46.077587,11.456005,83
SHAPE00301,46.07757,11.456152,84
SHAPE00301,46.077534,11.456278,85
SHAPE00301,46.077534,11.456413,86
SHAPE00301,46.0776,11.456617,87
SHAPE00301,46.07768,11.456738,88
SHAPE00301,46.07763,11.456779,89
SHAPE00301,46.07763,11.456779,90
SHAPE00301,46.077515,11.456869,91
SHAPE00301,46.077423,11.457017,92
SHAPE00301,46.07737,11.457201,93
SHAPE00301,46.07724,11.457452,94
SHAPE00301,46.077137,11.457666,95
SHAPE00301,46.0771,11.457754,96
SHAPE00301,46.07705,11.45786,97
SHAPE00301,46.076912,11.45793,98
SHAPE00301,46.076725,11.458046,99
SHAPE00301,46.076622,11.458137,100
SHAPE00301,46.0765,11.4583,101
SHAPE00301,46.076393,11.458456,102
SHAPE00301,46.076244,11.458805,103
SHAPE00301,46.076073,11.459412,104
SHAPE00301,46.075867,11.460125,105
SHAPE00301,46.075638,11.46077,106
SHAPE00301,46.075516,11.461059,107
SHAPE00301,46.07537,11.461263,108
SHAPE00301,46.075275,11.461401,109
SHAPE00301,46.07512,11.461685,110
SHAPE00301,46.075043,11.461848,111
SHAPE00301,46.074924,11.462026,112
SHAPE00301,46.07485,11.462205,113
SHAPE00301,46.074806,11.462388,114
SHAPE00301,46.074768,11.462505,115
SHAPE00301,46.074684,11.462712,116
SHAPE00301,46.074627,11.462914,117
SHAPE00301,46.07457,11.463169,118
SHAPE00301,46.074512,11.46336,119
SHAPE00301,46.074497,11.463577,120
SHAPE00301,46.0745,11.463778,121
SHAPE00301,46.07449,11.464025,122
SHAPE00301,46.074486,11.464122,123
SHAPE00301,46.074474,11.46423,124
SHAPE00301,46.074448,11.464396,125
SHAPE00301,46.074436,11.46446,126
SHAPE00301,46.074524,11.464581,127
SHAPE00301,46.074615,11.464794,128
SHAPE00301,46.07465,11.464989,129
SHAPE00301,46.074673,11.465185,130
SHAPE00301,46.074665,11.465463,131
SHAPE00301,46.07461,11.465746,132
SHAPE00301,46.074467,11.466395,133
SHAPE00301,46.07418,11.467701,134
SHAPE00301,46.074123,11.467989,135
SHAPE00301,46.073975,11.468759,136
SHAPE00301,46.07392,11.469092,137
SHAPE00301,46.073833,11.469411,138
SHAPE00301,46.073822,11.469484,139
SHAPE00301,46.073814,11.469557,140
SHAPE00301,46.073837,11.469642,141
SHAPE00301,46.073875,11.469703,142
SHAPE00301,46.073853,11.469788,143
SHAPE00301,46.073788,11.470037,144
SHAPE00301,46.073753,11.470239,145
SHAPE00301,46.073742,11.470403,146
SHAPE00301,46.07374,11.471058,147
SHAPE00301,46.073723,11.471193,148
SHAPE00301,46.073708,11.471289,149
SHAPE00301,46.073692,11.471347,150
SHAPE00301,46.07366,11.471408,151
SHAPE00301,46.07362,11.471481,152
SHAPE00301,46.07357,11.471548,153
SHAPE00301,46.073555,11.471564,154
SHAPE00301,46.0735,11.471624,155
SHAPE00301,46.073467,11.471657,156
SHAPE00301,46.073425,11.471689,157
SHAPE00301,46.073383,11.47171,158
SHAPE00301,46.073322,11.471727,159
SHAPE00301,46.073307,11.471726,160
SHAPE00301,46.073307,11.471726,161
SHAPE00301,46.07325,11.471724,162
SHAPE00301,46.072994,11.471684,163
SHAPE00301,46.072666,11.471648,164
SHAPE00301,46.072468,11.471618,165
SHAPE00301,46.072243,11.471601,166
SHAPE00301,46.072174,11.471575,167
SHAPE00301,46.072144,11.471563,168
SHAPE00301,46.07203,11.471539,169
SHAPE00301,46.071945,11.471532,170
SHAPE00301,46.071877,11.471532,171
SHAPE00301,46.071774,11.471539,172
SHAPE00301,46.071625,11.471564,173
SHAPE00301,46.071594,11.47158,174
SHAPE00301,46.071552,11.471622,175
SHAPE00301,46.071533,11.471647,176
SHAPE00301,46.071518,11.471682,177
SHAPE00301,46.07151,11.47172,178
SHAPE00301,46.071514,11.47176,179
SHAPE00301,46.07153,11.471814,180
SHAPE00301,46.071537,11.47183,181
SHAPE00301,46.07155,11.471848,182
SHAPE00301,46.07158,11.471874,183
SHAPE00301,46.071724,11.472007,184
SHAPE00301,46.071835,11.472105,185
SHAPE00301,46.07199,11.472232,186
SHAPE00301,46.07199,11.472232,187
SHAPE00301,46.072113,11.472334,188
SHAPE00301,46.072227,11.472433,189
SHAPE00301,46.072403,11.472639,190
SHAPE00301,46.072506,11.472757,191
SHAPE00301,46.07264,11.472905,192
SHAPE00301,46.072697,11.472957,193
SHAPE00301,46.072777,11.472999,194
SHAPE00301,46.07303,11.473151,195
SHAPE00301,46.073032,11.473155,196
SHAPE00301,46.07305,11.473169,197
SHAPE00301,46.073116,11.473221,198
SHAPE00301,46.07323,11.4733,199
SHAPE00301,46.073406,11.473379,200
SHAPE00301,46.073547,11.4734,201
SHAPE00301,46.0737,11.473404,202
SHAPE00301,46.074577,11.473366,203
SHAPE00301,46.074642,11.473372,204
SHAPE00301,46.07468,11.473379,205
SHAPE00301,46.07474,11.473406,206
SHAPE00301,46.07479,11.473451,207
SHAPE00301,46.07481,11.47347,208
SHAPE00301,46.07483,11.473494,209
SHAPE00301,46.07485,11.473524,210
SHAPE00301,46.07495,11.47372,211
SHAPE00301,46.075043,11.473841,212
SHAPE00301,46.075073,11.473875,213
SHAPE00301,46.075058,11.474038,214
SHAPE00301,46.075054,11.474093,215
SHAPE00301,46.075047,11.474235,216
SHAPE00301,46.075047,11.474235,217
SHAPE00301,46.07502,11.474745,218
SHAPE00301,46.074966,11.475432,219
SHAPE00301,46.074917,11.476139,220
SHAPE00301,46.07487,11.476835,221
SHAPE00301,46.074787,11.47806,222
SHAPE00301,46.07476,11.478337,223
SHAPE00301,46.07474,11.47848,224
SHAPE00301,46.074703,11.478688,225
SHAPE00301,46.07461,11.47901,226
SHAPE00301,46.074223,11.480065,227
SHAPE00301,46.07403,11.480581,228
SHAPE00301,46.073967,11.480755,229
SHAPE00301,46.073967,11.480755,230
SHAPE00301,46.073936,11.480836,231
SHAPE00301,46.07384,11.481031,232
SHAPE00301,46.07375,11.481193,233
SHAPE00301,46.07365,11.481339,234
SHAPE00301,46.073555,11.481461,235
SHAPE00301,46.0735,11.481526,236
SHAPE00301,46.072945,11.482244,237
SHAPE00301,46.072865,11.482351,238
SHAPE00301,46.072815,11.48242,239
SHAPE00301,46.072754,11.48253,240
SHAPE00301,46.072685,11.482728,241
SHAPE00301,46.072678,11.482769,242
SHAPE00301,46.072643,11.482965,243
SHAPE00301,46.072636,11.483201,244
SHAPE00301,46.072693,11.483642,245
SHAPE00301,46.07272,11.483822,246
SHAPE00301,46.072758,11.484065,247
SHAPE00301,46.072777,11.484175,248
SHAPE00301,46.072815,11.484463,249
SHAPE00301,46.07277,11.484439,250
SHAPE00301,46.072716,11.484413,251
SHAPE00301,46.072716,11.484413,252
SHAPE00301,46.07277,11.484439,253
SHAPE00301,46.072815,11.484463,254
SHAPE00301,46.07283,11.484559,255
SHAPE00301,46.072853,11.484728,256
SHAPE00301,46.07299,11.485643,257
SHAPE00301,46.073074,11.486194,258
SHAPE00301,46.07308,11.486298,259
SHAPE00301,46.073067,11.486357,260
SHAPE00301,46.073032,11.486424,261
SHAPE00301,46.07298,11.486476,262
SHAPE00301,46.072933,11.486489,263
SHAPE00301,46.072884,11.486482,264
SHAPE00301,46.072754,11.486367,265
SHAPE00301,46.07192,11.485483,266
SHAPE00301,46.07175,11.485271,267
SHAPE00301,46.07174,11.48525,268
SHAPE00301,46.07171,11.485198,269
SHAPE00301,46.07124,11.484407,270
SHAPE00301,46.070904,11.48388,271
SHAPE00301,46.070614,11.483413,272
SHAPE00301,46.07048,11.483239,273
SHAPE00301,46.070454,11.483205,274
SHAPE00301,46.070415,11.483163,275
SHAPE00301,46.070362,11.48312,276
SHAPE00301,46.070362,11.48312,277
SHAPE00301,46.070415,11.483163,278
SHAPE00301,46.070454,11.483205,279
SHAPE00301,46.070477,11.483158,280
SHAPE00301,46.07054,11.482985,281
SHAPE00301,46.070568,11.482906,282
SHAPE00301,46.07058,11.48282,283
SHAPE00301,46.07059,11.482258,284
SHAPE00301,46.0706,11.482179,285
SHAPE00301,46.070614,11.482103,286
SHAPE00301,46.07069,11.481864,287
SHAPE00301,46.070717,11.481784,288
SHAPE00301,46.07079,11.481565,289
SHAPE00301,46.07084,11.481404,290
SHAPE00301,46.07087,11.481279,291
SHAPE00301,46.0709,11.481184,292
SHAPE00301,46.070915,11.481139,293
SHAPE00301,46.070976,11.481034,294
SHAPE00301,46.071056,11.480964,295
SHAPE00301,46.071167,11.480877,296
SHAPE00301,46.07119,11.480841,297
SHAPE00301,46.071194,11.480831,298
SHAPE00301,46.071198,11.480822,299
SHAPE00301,46.071198,11.48081,300
SHAPE00301,46.07124,11.480577,301
SHAPE00301,46.07121,11.480492,302
SHAPE00301,46.07113,11.480206,303
SHAPE00301,46.070972,11.479765,304
SHAPE00301,46.070824,11.479481,305
SHAPE00301,46.070766,11.479375,306
SHAPE00301,46.07075,11.479345,307
SHAPE00301,46.070747,11.47933,308
SHAPE00301,46.070744,11.479316,309
SHAPE00301,46.07073,11.47922,310
SHAPE00301,46.070724,11.479154,311
SHAPE00301,46.07073,11.479103,312
SHAPE00301,46.070736,11.479081,313
SHAPE00301,46.070747,11.479028,314
SHAPE00301,46.07075,11.478988,315
SHAPE00301,46.070763,11.478781,316
SHAPE00301,46.070766,11.478746,317
SHAPE00301,46.07082,11.478755,318
SHAPE00301,46.07079,11.478706,319
SHAPE00301,46.070755,11.478623,320
SHAPE00301,46.070717,11.478511,321
SHAPE00301,46.070683,11.478379,322
SHAPE00301,46.070618,11.47811,323
SHAPE00301,46.070614,11.478094,324
SHAPE00301,46.070606,11.47808,325
SHAPE00301,46.070595,11.47807,326
SHAPE00301,46.070583,11.478066,327
SHAPE00301,46.07057,11.478068,328
SHAPE00301,46.07056,11.478072,329
SHAPE00301,46.07055,11.47802,330
SHAPE00301,46.070393,11.477469,331
SHAPE00301,46.070393,11.477424,332
SHAPE00301,46.07039,11.477343,333
SHAPE00301,46.070362,11.477298,334
SHAPE00301,46.07033,11.477274,335
SHAPE00301,46.07028,11.477304,336
SHAPE00301,46.070255,11.477312,337
SHAPE00301,46.07022,11.477364,338
SHAPE00301,46.07024,11.477478,339
SHAPE00301,46.07028,11.477504,340
SHAPE00301,46.070366,11.477664,341
SHAPE00301,46.070503,11.477927,342
SHAPE00301,46.070503,11.477927,343
SHAPE00301,46.07055,11.47802,344
SHAPE00301,46.07056,11.478072,345
SHAPE00301,46.0704,11.478155,346
SHAPE00301,46.070374,11.478177,347
SHAPE00301,46.070354,11.478206,348
SHAPE00301,46.070335,11.478249,349
SHAPE00301,46.070324,11.478301,350
SHAPE00301,46.070312,11.478411,351
SHAPE00301,46.0703,11.478474,352
SHAPE00301,46.070286,11.478557,353
SHAPE00301,46.07027,11.478628,354
SHAPE00301,46.070236,11.478639,355
SHAPE00301,46.070206,11.478663,356
SHAPE00301,46.070183,11.4787,357
SHAPE00301,46.07016,11.478776,358
SHAPE00301,46.070133,11.478924,359
SHAPE00301,46.07012,11.478966,360
SHAPE00301,46.070114,11.479004,361
SHAPE00301,46.070103,11.479076,362
SHAPE00301,46.070095,11.479362,363
SHAPE00301,46.070103,11.479645,364
SHAPE00301,46.07013,11.480151,365
SHAPE00301,46.07012,11.480221,366
SHAPE00301,46.07009,11.480275,367
SHAPE00301,46.06973,11.480405,368
SHAPE00301,46.06926,11.480557,369
SHAPE00301,46.069237,11.480569,370
SHAPE00301,46.0692,11.480594,371
SHAPE00301,46.069057,11.480675,372
SHAPE00301,46.069046,11.480682,373
SHAPE00301,46.069035,11.480691,374
SHAPE00301,46.068684,11.480943,375
SHAPE00301,46.06852,11.481059,376
SHAPE00301,46.0685,11.481076,377
SHAPE00301,46.068462,11.481113,378
SHAPE00301,46.068157,11.481383,379
SHAPE00301,46.06797,11.481586,380
SHAPE00301,46.067837,11.481693,381
SHAPE00301,46.067802,11.48169,382
SHAPE00301,46.067772,11.481705,383
SHAPE00301,46.06752,11.481511,384
SHAPE00301,46.067417,11.481421,385
SHAPE00301,46.0667,11.480742,386
SHAPE00301,46.066452,11.480549,387
SHAPE00301,46.06573,11.480255,388
SHAPE00301,46.065308,11.480083,389
SHAPE00301,46.065098,11.479988,390
SHAPE00301,46.06496,11.479866,391
SHAPE00301,46.06483,11.479674,392
SHAPE00301,46.064743,11.479478,393
SHAPE00301,46.064217,11.477747,394
SHAPE00301,46.064156,11.477514,395
SHAPE00301,46.06414,11.477306,396
SHAPE00301,46.064156,11.477148,397
SHAPE00301,46.0642,11.477,398
SHAPE00301,46.064285,11.476838,399
SHAPE00301,46.064384,11.476687,400
SHAPE00301,46.064384,11.476687,401
SHAPE00301,46.064438,11.476606,402
SHAPE00301,46.064495,11.476381,403
SHAPE00301,46.064495,11.476205,404
SHAPE00301,46.06446,11.476038,405
SHAPE00301,46.0644,11.475883,406
SHAPE00301,46.064312,11.475778,407
SHAPE00301,46.06418,11.475711,408
SHAPE00301,46.063934,11.475683,409
SHAPE00301,46.06375,11.475618,410
SHAPE00301,46.063602,11.475553,411
SHAPE00301,46.063095,11.47526,412
SHAPE00301,46.06268,11.474994,413
SHAPE00301,46.062355,11.474699,414
SHAPE00301,46.061985,11.474324,415
SHAPE00301,46.061836,11.474106,416
SHAPE00301,46.060753,11.471859,417
SHAPE00301,46.060642,11.471627,418
SHAPE00301,46.06058,11.471519,419
SHAPE00301,46.0605,11.471404,420
SHAPE00301,46.060394,11.471286,421
SHAPE00301,46.06011,11.471018,422
SHAPE00301,46.059967,11.47089,423
SHAPE00301,46.059906,11.470834,424
SHAPE00301,46.05978,11.470715,425
SHAPE00301,46.059708,11.470624,426
SHAPE00301,46.05963,11.470527,427
SHAPE00301,46.059586,11.470449,428
SHAPE00301,46.059536,11.470358,429
SHAPE00301,46.059486,11.470241,430
SHAPE00301,46.05942,11.470038,431
SHAPE00301,46.059364,11.4699,432
SHAPE00301,46.059315,11.469819,433
SHAPE00301,46.05926,11.469731,434
SHAPE00301,46.05921,11.469669,435
SHAPE00301,46.059143,11.469602,436
SHAPE00301,46.05903,11.469517,437
SHAPE00301,46.05874,11.469332,438
SHAPE00301,46.05874,11.469332,439
SHAPE00301,46.05868,11.469294,440
SHAPE00301,46.058514,11.469188,441
SHAPE00301,46.05835,11.469081,442
SHAPE00301,46.058197,11.468982,443
SHAPE00301,46.058136,11.468944,444
SHAPE00301,46.058002,11.468853,445
SHAPE00301,46.057987,11.468839,446
SHAPE00301,46.057953,11.468808,447
SHAPE00301,46.057884,11.46873,448
SHAPE00301,46.05774,11.468521,449
SHAPE00301,46.05768,11.468431,450
SHAPE00301,46.057606,11.468325,451
SHAPE00301,46.057552,11.468268,452
SHAPE00301,46.05754,11.468261,453
SHAPE00301,46.057487,11.468224,454
SHAPE00301,46.057465,11.468209,455
SHAPE00301,46.057434,11.468191,456
SHAPE00301,46.05737,11.468169,457
SHAPE00301,46.05687,11.467999,458
SHAPE00301,46.056828,11.467983,459
SHAPE00301,46.056778,11.467967,460
SHAPE00301,46.056587,11.467905,461
SHAPE00301,46.055996,11.467714,462
SHAPE00301,46.05585,11.467657,463
SHAPE00301,46.05581,11.467642,464
SHAPE00301,46.056114,11.465788,465
SHAPE00301,46.056118,11.465755,466
SHAPE00301,46.05621,11.465211,467
SHAPE00301,46.056374,11.464226,468
SHAPE00301,46.056374,11.464226,469
SHAPE00301,46.056416,11.463985,470
SHAPE00301,46.056435,11.463815,471
SHAPE00301,46.056454,11.46361,472
SHAPE00301,46.05645,11.463586,473
SHAPE00301,46.056442,11.463572,474
SHAPE00301,46.05643,11.463562,475
SHAPE00301,46.056423,11.463557,476
SHAPE00301,46.05641,11.463555,477
SHAPE00301,46.056335,11.46354,478
SHAPE00301,46.05601,11.463472,479
SHAPE00301,46.05581,11.463435,480
SHAPE00301,46.05576,11.463426,481
SHAPE00301,46.055683,11.463413,482
SHAPE00301,46.055374,11.4634,483
SHAPE00301,46.05536,11.463399,484
SHAPE00301,46.05534,11.463399,485
SHAPE00301,46.055164,11.463386,486
SHAPE00301,46.05498,11.463352,487
SHAPE00301,46.054718,11.46332,488
SHAPE00301,46.054604,11.463303,489
SHAPE00301,46.05453,11.46329,490
SHAPE00301,46.054455,11.463276,491
SHAPE00301,46.053482,11.463091,492
SHAPE00301,46.053448,11.463083,493
SHAPE00301,46.053345,11.463068,494
SHAPE00301,46.053295,11.463061,495
SHAPE00301,46.05322,11.463047,496
SHAPE00301,46.05316,11.463032,497
SHAPE00301,46.053093,11.463011,498
SHAPE00301,46.053,11.463002,499
SHAPE00301,46.05297,11.462997,500
SHAPE00301,46.05294,11.463011,501
SHAPE00301,46.052917,11.463041,502
SHAPE00301,46.052906,11.463078,503
SHAPE00301,46.052906,11.46312,504
SHAPE00301,46.052914,11.463159,505
SHAPE00303,46.055454,11.469813,1
SHAPE00303,46.05547,11.469713,2
SHAPE00303,46.05557,11.469086,3
SHAPE00303,46.05581,11.467642,4
SHAPE00303,46.056114,11.465788,5
SHAPE00303,46.056118,11.465755,6
SHAPE00303,46.05621,11.465211,7
SHAPE00303,46.056374,11.464226,8
SHAPE00303,46.056374,11.464226,9
SHAPE00303,46.056416,11.463985,10
SHAPE00303,46.056435,11.463815,11
SHAPE00303,46.056454,11.46361,12
SHAPE00303,46.05645,11.463586,13
SHAPE00303,46.056442,11.463572,14
SHAPE00303,46.05643,11.463562,15
SHAPE00303,46.056423,11.463557,16
SHAPE00303,46.05641,11.463555,17
SHAPE00303,46.056335,11.46354,18
SHAPE00303,46.05601,11.463472,19
SHAPE00303,46.05581,11.463435,20
SHAPE00303,46.05576,11.463426,21
SHAPE00303,46.055683,11.463413,22
SHAPE00303,46.055374,11.4634,23
SHAPE00303,46.05536,11.463399,24
SHAPE00303,46.05534,11.463399,25
SHAPE00303,46.055164,11.463386,26
SHAPE00303,46.05498,11.463352,27
SHAPE00303,46.054718,11.46332,28
SHAPE00303,46.054604,11.463303,29
SHAPE00303,46.05453,11.46329,30
SHAPE00303,46.054455,11.463276,31
SHAPE00303,46.053482,11.463091,32
SHAPE00303,46.053448,11.463083,33
SHAPE00303,46.053345,11.463068,34
SHAPE00303,46.053295,11.463061,35
SHAPE00303,46.05322,11.463047,36
SHAPE00303,46.05316,11.463032,37
SHAPE00303,46.053093,11.463011,38
SHAPE00303,46.053,11.463002,39
SHAPE00303,46.05297,11.462997,40
SHAPE00303,46.05294,11.463011,41
SHAPE00303,46.052917,11.463041,42
SHAPE00303,46.052906,11.463078,43
SHAPE00303,46.052906,11.46312,44
SHAPE00303,46.052914,11.463159,45
SHAPE00303,46.052914,11.463159,46
SHAPE00303,46.052937,11.46319,47
SHAPE00303,46.052963,11.463207,48
SHAPE00303,46.052994,11.463206,49
SHAPE00303,46.05302,11.46319,50
SHAPE00303,46.05304,11.46316,51
SHAPE00303,46.05305,11.463131,52
SHAPE00303,46.05305,11.463091,53
SHAPE00303,46.053043,11.463053,54
SHAPE00303,46.053024,11.463021,55
SHAPE00303,46.053,11.463002,56
SHAPE00303,46.05297,11.462997,57
SHAPE00303,46.05286,11.462808,58
SHAPE00303,46.05253,11.461846,59
SHAPE00303,46.0525,11.461751,60
SHAPE00303,46.05246,11.461607,61
SHAPE00303,46.052357,11.461173,62
SHAPE00303,46.052353,11.46116,63
SHAPE00303,46.052277,11.460747,64
SHAPE00303,46.052254,11.46062,65
SHAPE00303,46.05223,11.460509,66
SHAPE00303,46.05208,11.459632,67
SHAPE00303,46.05202,11.459314,68
SHAPE00303,46.05188,11.458528,69
SHAPE00303,46.051865,11.458435,70
SHAPE00303,46.051716,11.457706,71
SHAPE00303,46.051704,11.457648,72
SHAPE00303,46.051693,11.457589,73
SHAPE00303,46.05161,11.457171,74
SHAPE00303,46.05149,11.4566,75
SHAPE00303,46.05146,11.456435,76
SHAPE00303,46.051384,11.456004,77
SHAPE00303,46.051327,11.455635,78
SHAPE00303,46.051315,11.455283,79
SHAPE00303,46.05134,11.454964,80
SHAPE00303,46.051365,11.45482,81
SHAPE00303,46.051403,11.454661,82
SHAPE00303,46.051422,11.454598,83
SHAPE00303,46.051445,11.454529,84
SHAPE00303,46.05148,11.454526,85
SHAPE00303,46.05151,11.454513,86
SHAPE00303,46.051544,11.454488,87
SHAPE00303,46.05157,11.45445,88
SHAPE00303,46.05159,11.454407,89
SHAPE00303,46.051693,11.454141,90
SHAPE00303,46.051693,11.454141,91
SHAPE00303,46.051746,11.453999,92
SHAPE00303,46.051872,11.453676,93
SHAPE00303,46.05188,11.45363,94
SHAPE00303,46.05188,11.453583,95
SHAPE00303,46.05187,11.453538,96
SHAPE00303,46.051853,11.453478,97
SHAPE00303,46.05187,11.453442,98
SHAPE00303,46.052032,11.453039,99
SHAPE00303,46.052242,11.452507,100
SHAPE00303,46.052254,11.452478,101
SHAPE00303,46.05228,11.452414,102
SHAPE00303,46.05231,11.452334,103
SHAPE00303,46.052406,11.452063,104
SHAPE00303,46.052452,11.451918,105
SHAPE00303,46.052517,11.45169,106
SHAPE00303,46.052525,11.451653,107
SHAPE00303,46.05256,11.451561,108
SHAPE00303,46.0526,11.45147,109
SHAPE00303,46.052658,11.451413,110
SHAPE00303,46.052677,11.451411,111
SHAPE00303,46.05273,11.451385,112
SHAPE00303,46.052773,11.451332,113
SHAPE00303,46.0528,11.451261,114
SHAPE00303,46.052803,11.451195,115
SHAPE00303,46.052795,11.451129,116
SHAPE00303,46.052773,11.45107,117
SHAPE00303,46.05275,11.451032,118
SHAPE00303,46.052715,11.451004,119
SHAPE00303,46.05268,11.450989,120
SHAPE00303,46.052624,11.450992,121
SHAPE00303,46.05257,11.451026,122
SHAPE00303,46.052532,11.451087,123
SHAPE00303,46.052513,11.451149,124
SHAPE00303,46.05248,11.451191,125
SHAPE00303,46.052433,11.451248,126
SHAPE00303,46.05239,11.451285,127
SHAPE00303,46.052296,11.451354,128
SHAPE00303,46.052273,11.451351,129
SHAPE00303,46.05187,11.451461,130
SHAPE00303,46.051567,11.45144,131
SHAPE00303,46.05098,11.451394,132
SHAPE00303,46.050907,11.451374,133
SHAPE00303,46.050865,11.451364,134
SHAPE00303,46.050762,11.451285,135
SHAPE00303,46.050697,11.451209,136
SHAPE00303,46.050648,11.451116,137
SHAPE00303,46.05061,11.451014,138
SHAPE00303,46.050575,11.450907,139
SHAPE00303,46.05053,11.450728,140
SHAPE00303,46.050484,11.450452,141
SHAPE00303,46.050434,11.449939,142
SHAPE00303,46.050045,11.447287,143
SHAPE00303,46.05,11.446973,144
SHAPE00303,46.049774,11.445716,145
SHAPE00303,46.049683,11.445261,146
SHAPE00303,46.04934,11.443621,147
SHAPE00303,46.049202,11.442926,148
SHAPE00303,46.049183,11.442827,149
SHAPE00303,46.04917,11.442769,150
SHAPE00303,46.04902,11.442019,151
SHAPE00303,46.049004,11.441935,152
SHAPE00303,46.048904,11.441561,153
SHAPE00303,46.04873,11.441017,154
SHAPE00303,46.04823,11.439775,155
SHAPE00303,46.047985,11.439229,156
SHAPE00303,46.047665,11.438689,157
SHAPE00303,46.04754,11.438525,158
SHAPE00303,46.047405,11.438385,159
SHAPE00303,46.047348,11.438314,160
SHAPE00303,46.047127,11.438116,161
SHAPE00303,46.046844,11.437845,162
SHAPE00303,46.04674,11.437737,163
SHAPE00303,46.046623,11.437589,164
SHAPE00303,46.0465,11.437474,165
SHAPE00303,46.04629,11.437283,166
SHAPE00303,46.0462,11.43716,167
SHAPE00303,46.046124,11.437016,168
SHAPE00303,46.04606,11.436751,169
SHAPE00303,46.04604,11.436558,170
SHAPE00303,46.046036,11.436092,171
SHAPE00303,46.04603,11.435758,172
SHAPE00303,46.046005,11.435497,173
SHAPE00303,46.04602,11.435379,174
SHAPE00303,46.046135,11.434176,175
SHAPE00303,46.04643,11.431859,176
SHAPE00303,46.046574,11.430719,177
SHAPE00303,46.046635,11.429848,178
SHAPE00303,46.046642,11.429461,179
SHAPE00303,46.046642,11.429071,180
SHAPE00303,46.04663,11.428717,181
SHAPE00303,46.046608,11.428329,182
SHAPE00303,46.046467,11.427434,183
SHAPE00303,46.046413,11.426998,184
SHAPE00303,46.046364,11.426692,185
SHAPE00303,46.04631,11.426477,186
SHAPE00303,46.046234,11.426156,187
SHAPE00303,46.046223,11.426011,188
SHAPE00303,46.04624,11.425846,189
SHAPE00303,46.04632,11.425728,190
SHAPE00303,46.046406,11.425665,191
SHAPE00303,46.046513,11.425656,192
SHAPE00303,46.046597,11.425708,193
SHAPE00303,46.046677,11.425804,194
SHAPE00303,46.046757,11.425954,195
SHAPE00303,46.04678,11.42624,196
SHAPE00303,46.04679,11.426457,197
SHAPE00303,46.046814,11.426698,198
SHAPE00303,46.04698,11.426743,199
SHAPE00303,46.047092,11.426742,200
SHAPE00303,46.04722,11.426691,201
SHAPE00303,46.047318,11.426631,202
SHAPE00303,46.047417,11.426514,203
SHAPE00303,46.047726,11.42547,204
SHAPE00303,46.04788,11.425035,205
SHAPE00303,46.0485,11.423217,206
SHAPE00303,46.04861,11.422871,207
SHAPE00303,46.048923,11.421604,208
SHAPE00303,46.048958,11.421452,209
SHAPE00303,46.048958,11.421452,210
SHAPE00303,46.049175,11.420525,211
SHAPE00303,46.049297,11.419888,212
SHAPE00303,46.0494,11.419234,213
SHAPE00303,46.049496,11.41858,214
SHAPE00303,46.04966,11.417547,215
SHAPE00303,46.049778,11.416729,216
SHAPE00303,46.049828,11.416567,217
SHAPE00303,46.049892,11.416401,218
SHAPE00303,46.04998,11.416229,219
SHAPE00303,46.05018,11.416016,220
SHAPE00303,46.05037,11.415906,221
SHAPE00303,46.05086,11.415741,222
SHAPE00303,46.051186,11.415621,223
SHAPE00303,46.0513,11.415543,224
SHAPE00303,46.051395,11.41545,225
SHAPE00303,46.0515,11.415292,226
SHAPE00303,46.051826,11.414714,227
SHAPE00303,46.05198,11.414425,228
SHAPE00303,46.0521,11.414136,229
SHAPE00303,46.05225,11.413764,230
SHAPE00303,46.05236,11.413406,231
SHAPE00303,46.052456,11.413103,232
SHAPE00303,46.052536,11.412865,233
SHAPE00303,46.052555,11.412727,234
SHAPE00303,46.05256,11.412573,235
SHAPE00303,46.05253,11.412423,236
SHAPE00303,46.052486,11.41232,237
SHAPE00303,46.052425,11.41222,238
SHAPE00303,46.052376,11.412184,239
SHAPE00303,46.052284,11.412148,240
SHAPE00303,46.051647,11.411934,241
SHAPE00303,46.051445,11.411865,242
SHAPE00303,46.05112,11.411761,243
SHAPE00303,46.0505,11.411567,244
SHAPE00303,46.05033,11.411499,245
SHAPE00303,46.04988,11.411344,246
SHAPE00303,46.04979,11.411293,247
SHAPE00303,46.04968,11.411219,248
SHAPE00303,46.049652,11.411196,249
SHAPE00303,46.049652,11.411196,250
SHAPE00303,46.04943,11.411013,251
SHAPE00303,46.04938,11.410972,252
SHAPE00303,46.049053,11.410688,253
SHAPE00303,46.04896,11.410616,254
SHAPE00303,46.048897,11.410569,255
SHAPE00303,46.048824,11.41053,256
SHAPE00303,46.047794,11.410162,257
SHAPE00303,46.047558,11.410062,258
SHAPE00303,46.047523,11.410046,259
SHAPE00303,46.04747,11.410015,260
SHAPE00303,46.04726,11.409855,261
SHAPE00303,46.047047,11.40964,262
SHAPE00303,46.046818,11.409339,263
SHAPE00303,46.0468,11.409309,264
SHAPE00303,46.046482,11.408852,265
SHAPE00303,46.046436,11.40878,266
SHAPE00303,46.046303,11.408591,267
SHAPE00303,46.045998,11.408163,268
SHAPE00303,46.045856,11.407967,269
SHAPE00303,46.04572,11.407784,270
SHAPE00303,46.045643,11.407679,271
SHAPE00303,46.045574,11.407625,272
SHAPE00303,46.04555,11.407605,273
SHAPE00303,46.04521,11.407358,274
SHAPE00303,46.04486,11.407106,275
SHAPE00303,46.04484,11.407091,276
SHAPE00303,46.044777,11.407032,277
SHAPE00303,46.04469,11.406966,278
SHAPE00303,46.044632,11.406914,279
SHAPE00303,46.044632,11.406914,280
SHAPE00303,46.044357,11.406658,281
SHAPE00303,46.043964,11.406262,282
SHAPE00303,46.04372,11.406008,283
SHAPE00303,46.04366,11.405942,284
SHAPE00303,46.043056,11.405339,285
SHAPE00303,46.04276,11.404984,286
SHAPE00303,46.04259,11.40475,287
SHAPE00303,46.042347,11.404329,288
SHAPE00303,46.042007,11.403676,289
SHAPE00303,46.041664,11.403083,290
SHAPE00303,46.041473,11.402793,291
SHAPE00303,46.040897,11.402024,292
SHAPE00303,46.040573,11.40158,293
SHAPE00303,46.040222,11.401121,294
SHAPE00303,46.040016,11.400862,295
SHAPE00303,46.039555,11.400323,296
SHAPE00303,46.03901,11.399681,297
SHAPE00303,46.03883,11.399475,298
SHAPE00303,46.03862,11.399274,299
SHAPE00303,46.038498,11.399197,300
SHAPE00303,46.038372,11.399144,301
SHAPE00303,46.03821,11.399087,302
SHAPE00303,46.038136,11.39908,303
SHAPE00303,46.03802,11.399065,304
SHAPE00303,46.037895,11.399078,305
SHAPE00303,46.037777,11.399092,306
SHAPE00303,46.037716,11.399099,307
SHAPE00303,46.037636,11.399106,308
SHAPE00303,46.037617,11.39909,309
SHAPE00303,46.037594,11.399082,310
SHAPE00303,46.037506,11.398941,311
SHAPE00303,46.037422,11.398819,312
SHAPE00303,46.03736,11.398735,313
SHAPE00303,46.037212,11.39849,314
SHAPE00303,46.03717,11.398426,315
SHAPE00303,46.03717,11.398426,316
SHAPE00303,46.03709,11.3983,317
SHAPE00303,46.036785,11.39783,318
SHAPE00303,46.036533,11.397444,319
SHAPE00303,46.036415,11.397266,320
SHAPE00303,46.03631,11.397132,321
SHAPE00303,46.03612,11.396897,322
SHAPE00303,46.03572,11.396451,323
SHAPE00303,46.035183,11.395835,324
SHAPE00303,46.034866,11.395462,325
SHAPE00303,46.034527,11.395036,326
SHAPE00303,46.034374,11.394838,327
SHAPE00303,46.034237,11.394635,328
SHAPE00303,46.034184,11.394541,329
SHAPE00303,46.03411,11.394412,330
SHAPE00303,46.03407,11.394332,331
SHAPE00303,46.03407,11.394332,332
SHAPE00303,46.033997,11.394192,333
SHAPE00303,46.033794,11.393785,334
SHAPE00303,46.03369,11.393594,335
SHAPE00303,46.033623,11.393436,336
SHAPE00303,46.033607,11.393372,337
SHAPE00303,46.033604,11.393314,338
SHAPE00303,46.033573,11.393158,339
SHAPE00303,46.033516,11.392899,340
SHAPE00303,46.033474,11.392783,341
SHAPE00303,46.03344,11.392702,342
SHAPE00303,46.03309,11.39222,343
SHAPE00303,46.03294,11.39202,344
SHAPE00303,46.03281,11.39183,345
SHAPE00303,46.032772,11.391768,346
SHAPE00303,46.03265,11.391628,347
SHAPE00303,46.032528,11.391456,348
SHAPE00303,46.03222,11.390958,349
SHAPE00303,46.031624,11.390089,350
SHAPE00303,46.03161,11.390067,351
SHAPE00303,46.031223,11.389469,352
SHAPE00303,46.03089,11.388875,353
SHAPE00303,46.030582,11.388349,354
SHAPE00303,46.030582,11.388349,355
SHAPE00303,46.030567,11.388323,356
SHAPE00303,46.030376,11.387994,357
SHAPE00303,46.030243,11.387763,358
SHAPE00303,46.03018,11.387655,359
SHAPE00303,46.03008,11.387424,360
SHAPE00303,46.03006,11.38738,361
SHAPE00303,46.030033,11.387314,362
SHAPE00303,46.029926,11.387062,363
SHAPE00303,46.029827,11.386733,364
SHAPE00303,46.029785,11.386569,365
SHAPE00303,46.02972,11.386306,366
SHAPE00303,46.02951,11.385306,367
SHAPE00303,46.029484,11.384967,368
SHAPE00303,46.029457,11.384592,369
SHAPE00303,46.029396,11.383542,370
SHAPE00303,46.02938,11.382855,371
SHAPE00303,46.029373,11.382785,372
SHAPE00303,46.029373,11.382785,373
SHAPE00303,46.02929,11.38198,374
SHAPE00303,46.029255,11.381714,375
SHAPE00303,46.029213,11.381317,376
SHAPE00303,46.029167,11.380815,377
SHAPE00303,46.02916,11.380611,378
SHAPE00303,46.029156,11.379821,379
SHAPE00303,46.029175,11.379436,380
SHAPE00303,46.029217,11.379126,381
SHAPE00303,46.02935,11.37843,382
SHAPE00303,46.02941,11.37805,383
SHAPE00303,46.02943,11.37784,384
SHAPE00303,46.029423,11.377584,385
SHAPE00303,46.029396,11.377378,386
SHAPE00303,46.02936,11.377181,387
SHAPE00303,46.02931,11.376977,388
SHAPE00303,46.029236,11.376731,389
SHAPE00303,46.0291,11.376446,390
SHAPE00303,46.029026,11.376318,391
SHAPE00303,46.028934,11.376194,392
SHAPE00303,46.028687,11.375858,393
SHAPE00303,46.02843,11.375546,394
SHAPE00303,46.02804,11.37507,395
SHAPE00303,46.0279,11.374884,396
SHAPE00303,46.02776,11.374672,397
SHAPE00303,46.02768,11.374527,398
SHAPE00303,46.027584,11.374353,399
SHAPE00303,46.027473,11.37415,400
SHAPE00303,46.027424,11.374057,401
SHAPE00303,46.027424,11.374057,402
SHAPE00303,46.027275,11.373777,403
SHAPE00303,46.027145,11.373514,404
SHAPE00303,46.027103,11.373417,405
SHAPE00303,46.027027,11.373233,406
SHAPE00303,46.02691,11.372945,407
SHAPE00303,46.026684,11.372546,408
SHAPE00303,46.02632,11.372056,409
SHAPE00303,46.02629,11.37203,410
SHAPE00303,46.025757,11.371523,411
SHAPE00303,46.025673,11.371442,412
SHAPE00303,46.025658,11.371427,413
SHAPE00303,46.02531,11.371042,414
SHAPE00303,46.025177,11.370895,415
SHAPE00303,46.025055,11.370721,416
SHAPE00303,46.024998,11.370642,417
SHAPE00303,46.02477,11.370317,418
SHAPE00303,46.024464,11.369869,419
SHAPE00303,46.024326,11.369667,420
SHAPE00303,46.024208,11.369493,421
SHAPE00303,46.024017,11.369233,422
SHAPE00303,46.023983,11.369188,423
SHAPE00303,46.023884,11.369067,424
SHAPE00303,46.023655,11.368785,425
SHAPE00303,46.02358,11.368702,426
SHAPE00303,46.02353,11.368641,427
SHAPE00303,46.023445,11.368473,428
SHAPE00303,46.023357,11.3683,429
SHAPE00303,46.023293,11.368173,430
SHAPE00303,46.02311,11.367844,431
SHAPE00303,46.023056,11.367744,432
SHAPE00303,46.02294,11.367586,433
SHAPE00303,46.02291,11.367541,434
SHAPE00303,46.02282,11.367387,435
SHAPE00303,46.022747,11.367248,436
SHAPE00303,46.02271,11.367166,437
SHAPE00303,46.02259,11.366898,438
SHAPE00303,46.022392,11.366481,439
SHAPE00303,46.02238,11.366456,440
SHAPE00303,46.02225,11.366133,441
SHAPE00303,46.02223,11.366076,442
SHAPE00303,46.02223,11.366076,443
SHAPE00303,46.022175,11.365941,444
SHAPE00303,46.02203,11.36557,445
SHAPE00303,46.021824,11.365024,446
SHAPE00303,46.021797,11.364961,447
SHAPE00303,46.02172,11.364798,448
SHAPE00303,46.021545,11.36444,449
SHAPE00303,46.021427,11.364206,450
SHAPE00303,46.021362,11.364081,451
SHAPE00303,46.02121,11.363774,452
SHAPE00303,46.021194,11.36375,453
SHAPE00303,46.021065,11.363479,454
SHAPE00303,46.021034,11.363416,455
SHAPE00303,46.02082,11.362857,456
SHAPE00303,46.02074,11.362637,457
SHAPE00303,46.02069,11.36251,458
SHAPE00303,46.020653,11.362387,459
SHAPE00303,46.020557,11.362231,460
SHAPE00303,46.020477,11.362062,461
SHAPE00303,46.02044,11.361959,462
SHAPE00303,46.02042,11.361881,463
SHAPE00303,46.020412,11.361854,464
SHAPE00303,46.020405,11.361828,465
SHAPE00303,46.020386,11.361751,466
SHAPE00303,46.020363,11.361615,467
SHAPE00303,46.02028,11.361147,468
SHAPE00303,46.020233,11.360865,469
SHAPE00303,46.020138,11.360295,470
SHAPE00303,46.020077,11.359929,471
SHAPE00303,46.020046,11.359764,472
SHAPE00303,46.02,11.359602,473
SHAPE00303,46.019886,11.359255,474
SHAPE00303,46.019726,11.358845,475
SHAPE00303,46.01955,11.358371,476
SHAPE00303,46.01953,11.358297,477
SHAPE00303,46.01952,11.358249,478
SHAPE00303,46.01949,11.358118,479
SHAPE00303,46.01946,11.357962,480
SHAPE00303,46.01946,11.357765,481
SHAPE00303,46.019512,11.357412,482
SHAPE00303,46.01954,11.357244,483
SHAPE00303,46.019554,11.357106,484
SHAPE00303,46.019573,11.356821,485
SHAPE00303,46.019577,11.356748,486
SHAPE00303,46.01958,11.356675,487
SHAPE00303,46.01958,11.356675,488
SHAPE00303,46.019585,11.356626,489
SHAPE00303,46.019573,11.356496,490
SHAPE00303,46.019543,11.356383,491
SHAPE00303,46.019493,11.356245,492
SHAPE00303,46.019394,11.356013,493
SHAPE00303,46.019295,11.355811,494
SHAPE00303,46.019115,11.355438,495
SHAPE00303,46.019047,11.355311,496
SHAPE00303,46.01899,11.355178,497
SHAPE00303,46.018948,11.355076,498
SHAPE00303,46.018906,11.354918,499
SHAPE00303,46.018845,11.354547,500
SHAPE00303,46.018814,11.354338,501
SHAPE00303,46.018787,11.354174,502
SHAPE00303,46.018772,11.354005,503
SHAPE00303,46.018772,11.353888,504
SHAPE00303,46.018776,11.353791,505
SHAPE00303,46.018784,11.353685,506
SHAPE00303,46.01881,11.353386,507
SHAPE00303,46.01882,11.353198,508
SHAPE00303,46.018833,11.353075,509
SHAPE00303,46.018833,11.353075,510
SHAPE00303,46.018833,11.353062,511
SHAPE00303,46.018833,11.352956,512
SHAPE00303,46.018826,11.352849,513
SHAPE00303,46.018814,11.352758,514
SHAPE00303,46.018787,11.35263,515
SHAPE00303,46.018574,11.351924,516
SHAPE00303,46.018517,11.351733,517
SHAPE00303,46.018475,11.351563,518
SHAPE00303,46.018425,11.351298,519
SHAPE00303,46.01839,11.351063,520
SHAPE00303,46.0183,11.350171,521
SHAPE00303,46.018284,11.349927,522
SHAPE00303,46.018272,11.349778,523
SHAPE00303,46.018265,11.349466,524
SHAPE00303,46.018265,11.349147,525
SHAPE00303,46.018322,11.347916,526
SHAPE00303,46.01833,11.347643,527
SHAPE00303,46.018364,11.347178,528
SHAPE00303,46.018364,11.347015,529
SHAPE00303,46.018337,11.346849,530
SHAPE00303,46.018288,11.346692,531
SHAPE00303,46.018105,11.346165,532
SHAPE00303,46.01804,11.345983,533
SHAPE00303,46.017963,11.345662,534
SHAPE00303,46.01796,11.345414,535
SHAPE00303,46.018017,11.344671,536
SHAPE00303,46.01802,11.344449,537
SHAPE00303,46.01803,11.344056,538
SHAPE00303,46.018,11.34346,539
SHAPE00303,46.017952,11.343082,540
SHAPE00303,46.017857,11.342656,541
SHAPE00303,46.01781,11.342391,542
SHAPE00303,46.017715,11.342039,543
SHAPE00303,46.017647,11.341818,544
SHAPE00303,46.017647,11.341818,545
SHAPE00303,46.017612,11.341715,546
SHAPE00303,46.017414,11.341049,547
SHAPE00303,46.01724,11.340461,548
SHAPE00303,46.017033,11.339886,549
SHAPE00303,46.016815,11.339196,550
SHAPE00303,46.016464,11.338096,551
SHAPE00303,46.01636,11.337658,552
SHAPE00303,46.01629,11.33736,553
SHAPE00303,46.016247,11.336968,554
SHAPE00303,46.016247,11.336407,555
SHAPE00303,46.016346,11.333707,556
SHAPE00303,46.01642,11.331871,557
SHAPE00303,46.016453,11.330887,558
SHAPE00303,46.01648,11.330918,559
SHAPE00303,46.01648,11.330918,560
SHAPE00303,46.016453,11.330887,561
SHAPE00303,46.01647,11.330449,562
SHAPE00303,46.01646,11.330176,563
SHAPE00303,46.01643,11.329911,564
SHAPE00303,46.01633,11.329535,565
SHAPE00303,46.016254,11.329332,566
SHAPE00303,46.0161,11.32908,567
SHAPE00303,46.015476,11.328189,568
SHAPE00303,46.015316,11.327979,569
SHAPE00303,46.0152,11.327834,570
SHAPE00303,46.014656,11.327113,571
SHAPE00303,46.01304,11.324908,572
SHAPE00303,46.013023,11.324874,573
SHAPE00303,46.010952,11.322362,574
SHAPE00303,46.01071,11.32206,575
SHAPE00303,46.01034,11.321625,576
SHAPE00303,46.01001,11.321102,577
SHAPE00303,46.009785,11.320567,578
SHAPE00303,46.00951,11.319877,579
SHAPE00303,46.009415,11.319593,580
SHAPE00303,46.009308,11.319194,581
SHAPE00303,46.00922,11.318686,582
SHAPE00303,46.009106,11.317864,583
SHAPE00303,46.009064,11.317547,584
SHAPE00303,46.00896,11.31673,585
SHAPE00303,46.008896,11.316254,586
SHAPE00303,46.008896,11.316254,587
SHAPE00303,46.00888,11.316139,588
SHAPE00303,46.008858,11.315965,589
SHAPE00303,46.00884,11.315803,590
SHAPE00303,46.00876,11.315236,591
SHAPE00303,46.008633,11.314279,592
SHAPE00303,46.008602,11.313988,593
SHAPE00303,46.00857,11.31381,594
SHAPE00303,46.008514,11.313406,595
SHAPE00303,46.008488,11.313205,596
SHAPE00303,46.008434,11.312815,597
SHAPE00303,46.008396,11.312546,598
SHAPE00303,46.008472,11.31248,599
SHAPE00303,46.008556,11.312305,600
SHAPE00303,46.008656,11.311992,601
SHAPE00303,46.008728,11.311574,602
SHAPE00303,46.008804,11.311039,603
SHAPE00303,46.00887,11.310261,604
SHAPE00303,46.00899,11.309521,605
SHAPE00303,46.009003,11.309446,606
SHAPE00303,46.00903,11.309472,607
SHAPE00303,46.00906,11.309484,608
SHAPE00303,46.009083,11.309484,609
SHAPE00303,46.0091,11.309475,610
SHAPE00303,46.00912,11.30946,611
SHAPE00303,46.009144,11.30943,612
SHAPE00303,46.009155,11.309392,613
SHAPE00303,46.00916,11.30935,614
SHAPE00303,46.009155,11.309309,615
SHAPE00303,46.00914,11.30927,616
SHAPE00303,46.009113,11.30924,617
SHAPE00303,46.009087,11.309224,618
SHAPE00303,46.00911,11.309041,619
SHAPE00303,46.009167,11.308647,620
SHAPE00303,46.009167,11.308647,621
SHAPE00303,46.00925,11.308042,622
SHAPE00303,46.009518,11.306782,623
SHAPE00303,46.009678,11.305577,624
SHAPE00303,46.009064,11.305481,625
SHAPE00303,46.008545,11.30539,626
SHAPE00303,46.008427,11.305369,627
SHAPE00303,46.00863,11.303236,628
SHAPE00303,46.0087,11.302657,629
SHAPE00303,46.008724,11.302495,630
SHAPE00303,46.00875,11.302382,631
SHAPE00303,46.00877,11.302279,632
SHAPE00303,46.008854,11.301881,633
SHAPE00303,46.009014,11.301382,634
SHAPE00303,46.0092,11.300888,635
SHAPE00303,46.00952,11.30022,636
SHAPE00303,46.010017,11.299169,637
SHAPE00303,46.010036,11.299128,638
SHAPE00303,46.010036,11.299128,639
SHAPE00303,46.010094,11.299009,640
SHAPE00303,46.010178,11.29884,641
SHAPE00303,46.010258,11.298681,642
SHAPE00303,46.01018,11.29859,643
SHAPE00303,46.010117,11.298529,644
SHAPE00303,46.010067,11.298506,645
SHAPE00303,46.00996,11.298461,646
SHAPE00303,46.00979,11.298415,647
SHAPE00303,46.009644,11.298376,648
SHAPE00303,46.00954,11.29835,649
SHAPE00303,46.009434,11.298305,650
SHAPE00303,46.00929,11.298182,651
SHAPE00303,46.00923,11.298117,652
SHAPE00303,46.009167,11.298028,653
SHAPE00303,46.009106,11.29791,654
SHAPE00303,46.00905,11.29777,655
SHAPE00303,46.008984,11.297526,656
SHAPE00303,46.008858,11.297039,657
SHAPE00303,46.008713,11.29647,658
SHAPE00303,46.008602,11.296042,659
SHAPE00303,46.008533,11.295786,660
SHAPE00303,46.00851,11.295687,661
SHAPE00303,46.008404,11.295291,662
SHAPE00303,46.008385,11.295216,663
SHAPE00303,46.008232,11.294785,664
SHAPE00303,46.00797,11.294084,665
SHAPE00303,46.00781,11.293709,666
SHAPE00303,46.00759,11.2933,667
SHAPE00303,46.00753,11.293198,668
SHAPE00303,46.007504,11.293109,669
SHAPE00303,46.007538,11.29308,670
SHAPE00303,46.007565,11.293039,671
SHAPE00303,46.00758,11.29299,672
SHAPE00303,46.007587,11.292926,673
SHAPE00303,46.00758,11.292863,674
SHAPE00303,46.00756,11.292805,675
SHAPE00303,46.00753,11.29276,676
SHAPE00303,46.007484,11.292728,677
SHAPE00303,46.00743,11.292724,678
SHAPE00303,46.007385,11.292745,679
SHAPE00303,46.007343,11.292789,680
SHAPE00303,46.007317,11.292852,681
SHAPE00303,46.007263,11.292832,682
SHAPE00303,46.007187,11.292798,683
SHAPE00303,46.007072,11.292672,684
SHAPE00303,46.006786,11.292326,685
SHAPE00303,46.006474,11.291946,686
SHAPE00303,46.006474,11.291946,687
SHAPE00303,46.006344,11.291786,688
SHAPE00303,46.00616,11.291563,689
SHAPE00303,46.006145,11.291546,690
SHAPE00303,46.00609,11.29148,691
SHAPE00303,46.006012,11.291392,692
SHAPE00303,46.00564,11.290951,693
SHAPE00303,46.00541,11.290677,694
SHAPE00303,46.005135,11.290351,695
SHAPE00303,46.004795,11.289952,696
SHAPE00303,46.00454,11.289649,697
SHAPE00303,46.004143,11.289183,698
SHAPE00303,46.00413,11.289166,699
SHAPE00303,46.004017,11.289032,700
SHAPE00303,46.003925,11.288927,701
SHAPE00303,46.00371,11.288656,702
SHAPE00303,46.00296,11.287669,703
SHAPE00303,46.002922,11.287555,704
SHAPE00303,46.002907,11.287427,705
SHAPE00303,46.002888,11.287141,706
SHAPE00303,46.002865,11.286884,707
SHAPE00303,46.00285,11.286596,708
SHAPE00303,46.002842,11.286473,709
SHAPE00303,46.002815,11.286352,710
SHAPE00303,46.00279,11.286308,711
SHAPE00303,46.002754,11.286272,712
SHAPE00303,46.002617,11.286176,713
SHAPE00303,46.002518,11.286077,714
SHAPE00303,46.002518,11.286075,715
SHAPE00303,46.002476,11.286016,716
SHAPE00303,46.002453,11.285959,717
SHAPE00303,46.002426,11.285845,718
SHAPE00303,46.002415,11.285745,719
SHAPE00303,46.00242,11.285563,720
SHAPE00303,46.002438,11.28519,721
SHAPE00303,46.002407,11.285339,722
SHAPE00303,46.00236,11.28545,723
SHAPE00303,46.002323,11.28551,724
SHAPE00303,46.00225,11.285568,725
SHAPE00303,46.00217,11.285557,726
SHAPE00303,46.00211,11.285511,727
SHAPE00303,46.00208,11.28549,728
SHAPE00303,46.001797,11.285274,729
SHAPE00303,46.00161,11.285049,730
SHAPE00303,46.001484,11.284866,731
SHAPE00303,46.001297,11.284621,732
SHAPE00303,46.001194,11.284498,733
SHAPE00303,46.001007,11.284303,734
SHAPE00303,46.000603,11.283899,735
SHAPE00303,46.000328,11.283512,736
SHAPE00303,46.000256,11.283389,737
SHAPE00303,45.999893,11.282653,738
SHAPE00303,45.999485,11.281779,739
SHAPE00303,45.99918,11.281123,740
SHAPE00303,45.99886,11.28057,741
SHAPE00303,45.998764,11.280449,742
SHAPE00303,45.998554,11.28014,743
SHAPE00303,45.998436,11.279975,744
SHAPE00303,45.997944,11.279277,745
SHAPE00303,45.997944,11.279277,746
SHAPE00303,45.997917,11.27924,747
SHAPE00303,45.9977,11.278936,748
SHAPE00303,45.997433,11.27856,749
SHAPE00303,45.997044,11.277923,750
SHAPE00303,45.99681,11.277397,751
SHAPE00303,45.99622,11.275837,752
SHAPE00303,45.995853,11.274804,753
SHAPE00303,45.99561,11.274085,754
SHAPE00303,45.99548,11.27369,755
SHAPE00303,45.995422,11.273523,756
SHAPE00303,45.995186,11.272811,757
SHAPE00303,45.9951,11.272292,758
SHAPE00303,45.995075,11.271995,759
SHAPE00303,45.9951,11.271569,760
SHAPE00303,45.995163,11.271228,761
SHAPE00303,45.995197,11.27102,762
SHAPE00303,45.995594,11.269868,763
SHAPE00303,45.996002,11.268643,764
SHAPE00303,45.996033,11.268559,765
SHAPE00303,45.99653,11.267139,766
SHAPE00303,45.99655,11.267069,767
SHAPE00303,45.996597,11.266941,768
SHAPE00303,45.996647,11.266771,769
SHAPE00303,45.99682,11.266213,770
SHAPE00303,45.99695,11.265793,771
SHAPE00303,45.996994,11.265579,772
SHAPE00303,45.997017,11.265475,773
SHAPE00303,45.997093,11.265045,774
SHAPE00303,45.997124,11.264698,775
SHAPE00303,45.997124,11.264698,776
SHAPE00303,45.997124,11.264679,777
SHAPE00303,45.997112,11.264104,778
SHAPE00303,45.997066,11.262601,779
SHAPE00303,45.997044,11.261702,780
SHAPE00303,45.99698,11.261355,781
SHAPE00303,45.99688,11.260983,782
SHAPE00303,45.996704,11.260325,783
SHAPE00303,45.99668,11.260245,784
SHAPE00303,45.99664,11.260089,785
SHAPE00303,45.99658,11.259868,786
SHAPE00303,45.99656,11.259737,787
SHAPE00303,45.99643,11.259218,788
SHAPE00303,45.99643,11.259218,789
SHAPE00303,45.99634,11.258856,790
SHAPE00303,45.9961,11.257977,791
SHAPE00303,45.996033,11.257758,792
SHAPE00303,45.995995,11.257595,793
SHAPE00303,45.995888,11.257104,794
SHAPE00303,45.995834,11.25685,795
SHAPE00303,45.99582,11.256608,796
SHAPE00303,45.99587,11.256376,797
SHAPE00303,45.995914,11.256301,798
SHAPE00303,45.995956,11.256259,799
SHAPE00303,45.995987,11.256205,800
SHAPE00303,45.996006,11.25614,801
SHAPE00303,45.996006,11.25607,802
SHAPE00303,45.995987,11.25598,803
SHAPE00303,45.995956,11.255918,804
SHAPE00303,45.99594,11.255682,805
SHAPE00303,45.99596,11.255459,806
SHAPE00303,45.996033,11.255196,807
SHAPE00303,45.996124,11.254968,808
SHAPE00303,45.996212,11.254751,809
SHAPE00303,45.996334,11.254443,810
SHAPE00303,45.996914,11.252951,811
SHAPE00303,45.997105,11.25246,812
SHAPE00303,45.997784,11.25073,813
SHAPE00303,45.99782,11.250643,814
SHAPE00303,45.998013,11.250153,815
SHAPE00303,45.998035,11.250093,816
SHAPE00303,45.998135,11.249834,817
SHAPE00303,45.998707,11.248367,818
SHAPE00303,45.999084,11.247678,819
SHAPE00303,45.999207,11.247523,820
SHAPE00303,45.999332,11.247362,821
SHAPE00303,45.9995,11.247183,822
SHAPE00303,45.99964,11.247055,823
SHAPE00303,45.99985,11.246886,824
SHAPE00303,46.00006,11.246719,825
SHAPE00303,46.000504,11.246505,826
SHAPE00303,46.000576,11.246555,827
SHAPE00303,46.00066,11.246535,828
SHAPE00303,46.000717,11.246452,829
SHAPE00303,46.000732,11.246335,830
SHAPE00303,46.000916,11.246149,831
SHAPE00303,46.000996,11.246091,832
SHAPE00303,46.001453,11.245761,833
SHAPE00303,46.001453,11.245761,834
SHAPE00303,46.001694,11.245588,835
SHAPE00303,46.001724,11.245567,836
SHAPE00303,46.002205,11.245242,837
SHAPE00303,46.002274,11.245194,838
SHAPE00303,46.00229,11.245186,839
SHAPE00303,46.00252,11.24502,840
SHAPE00303,46.002663,11.24492,841
SHAPE00303,46.002728,11.244872,842
SHAPE00303,46.003017,11.244644,843
SHAPE00303,46.00311,11.244555,844
SHAPE00303,46.003185,11.244452,845
SHAPE00303,46.003372,11.244209,846
SHAPE00303,46.003437,11.244126,847
SHAPE00303,46.003582,11.243946,848
SHAPE00303,46.003872,11.243532,849
SHAPE00303,46.003967,11.243391,850
SHAPE00303,46.003967,11.243391,851
SHAPE00303,46.004147,11.243133,852
SHAPE00303,46.004272,11.242965,853
SHAPE00303,46.00433,11.242879,854
SHAPE00303,46.004364,11.242841,855
SHAPE00303,46.00454,11.242605,856
SHAPE00303,46.004562,11.242579,857
SHAPE00303,46.004967,11.242153,858
SHAPE00303,46.005016,11.242172,859
SHAPE00303,46.005062,11.242152,860
SHAPE00303,46.0051,11.242095,861
SHAPE00303,46.005108,11.242041,862
SHAPE00303,46.005383,11.241797,863
SHAPE00303,46.005535,11.241706,864
SHAPE00303,46.006252,11.241266,865
SHAPE00303,46.00642,11.241141,866
SHAPE00303,46.00642,11.241141,867
SHAPE00303,46.006573,11.241025,868
SHAPE00303,46.00667,11.240942,869
SHAPE00303,46.007046,11.240614,870
SHAPE00303,46.0072,11.240459,871
SHAPE00303,46.007328,11.240264,872
SHAPE00303,46.00741,11.239985,873
SHAPE00303,46.007553,11.239439,874
SHAPE00303,46.007687,11.2391,875
SHAPE00303,46.007847,11.238823,876
SHAPE00303,46.008507,11.237792,877
SHAPE00303,46.008728,11.237426,878
SHAPE00303,46.008904,11.237249,879
SHAPE00303,46.009052,11.237102,880
SHAPE00303,46.00933,11.2369,881
SHAPE00303,46.009617,11.236818,882
SHAPE00303,46.00965,11.236808,883
SHAPE00303,46.01092,11.236576,884
SHAPE00303,46.01109,11.236535,885
SHAPE00303,46.01122,11.236466,886
SHAPE00303,46.01156,11.236297,887
SHAPE00303,46.012,11.236086,888
SHAPE00303,46.012802,11.235861,889
SHAPE00303,46.012917,11.235807,890
SHAPE00303,46.013226,11.235615,891
SHAPE00303,46.01381,11.235109,892
SHAPE00303,46.014088,11.234921,893
SHAPE00303,46.01438,11.234818,894
SHAPE00303,46.015015,11.234717,895
SHAPE00303,46.015713,11.234567,896
SHAPE00303,46.016098,11.234405,897
SHAPE00303,46.016624,11.234011,898
SHAPE00303,46.016956,11.23367,899
SHAPE00303,46.01754,11.232986,900
SHAPE00303,46.017834,11.232743,901
SHAPE00303,46.01791,11.232705,902
SHAPE00303,46.01791,11.232705,903
SHAPE00303,46.018,11.232661,904
SHAPE00303,46.01819,11.232571,905
SHAPE00303,46.018982,11.232215,906
SHAPE00303,46.01921,11.232052,907
SHAPE00303,46.019424,11.231809,908
SHAPE00303,46.019855,11.23132,909
SHAPE00303,46.020084,11.231067,910
SHAPE00303,46.020382,11.230808,911
SHAPE00303,46.020855,11.230652,912
SHAPE00303,46.021877,11.230397,913
SHAPE00303,46.02371,11.22992,914
SHAPE00303,46.023735,11.229915,915
SHAPE00303,46.02432,11.229773,916
SHAPE00303,46.025486,11.229508,917
SHAPE00303,46.02587,11.229434,918
SHAPE00303,46.02604,11.229406,919
SHAPE00303,46.026794,11.22928,920
SHAPE00303,46.02705,11.229236,921
SHAPE00303,46.027157,11.229229,922
SHAPE00303,46.027256,11.229226,923
SHAPE00303,46.02739,11.229224,924
SHAPE00303,46.027378,11.229315,925
SHAPE00303,46.027378,11.229315,926
SHAPE00303,46.02739,11.229224,927
SHAPE00303,46.02781,11.229252,928
SHAPE00303,46.028225,11.229325,929
SHAPE00303,46.028492,11.229377,930
SHAPE00303,46.029182,11.229511,931
SHAPE00303,46.029606,11.229554,932
SHAPE00303,46.02982,11.229553,933
SHAPE00303,46.03011,11.229536,934
SHAPE00303,46.030235,11.229527,935
SHAPE00303,46.030815,11.22951,936
SHAPE00303,46.031723,11.229485,937
SHAPE00303,46.031757,11.229484,938
SHAPE00303,46.03218,11.229458,939
SHAPE00303,46.032948,11.229224,940
SHAPE00303,46.03299,11.229208,941
SHAPE00303,46.033043,11.229189,942
SHAPE00303,46.03317,11.229154,943
SHAPE00303,46.03348,11.229067,944
SHAPE00303,46.0339,11.228995,945
SHAPE00303,46.03418,11.229015,946
SHAPE00303,46.03451,11.229135,947
SHAPE00303,46.035347,11.229419,948
SHAPE00303,46.035362,11.229425,949
SHAPE00303,46.03573,11.22957,950
SHAPE00303,46.03594,11.229739,951
SHAPE00303,46.03609,11.229884,952
SHAPE00303,46.036613,11.230466,953
SHAPE00303,46.03755,11.231503,954
SHAPE00303,46.037685,11.231682,955
SHAPE00303,46.03784,11.231897,956
SHAPE00303,46.0379,11.231974,957
SHAPE00303,46.037987,11.23211,958
SHAPE00303,46.038918,11.2338,959
SHAPE00303,46.038967,11.233889,960
SHAPE00303,46.039005,11.233954,961
SHAPE00303,46.039005,11.233954,962
SHAPE00303,46.039444,11.234731,963
SHAPE00303,46.039604,11.234989,964
SHAPE00303,46.03963,11.235032,965
SHAPE00303,46.039696,11.235117,966
SHAPE00303,46.039925,11.23543,967
SHAPE00303,46.04,11.235488,968
SHAPE00303,46.04002,11.235494,969
SHAPE00303,46.04018,11.235547,970
SHAPE00303,46.040226,11.235559,971
SHAPE00303,46.04063,11.235584,972
SHAPE00303,46.04073,11.23559,973
SHAPE00303,46.04129,11.235625,974
SHAPE00303,46.041622,11.23564,975
SHAPE00303,46.041973,11.23564,976
SHAPE00303,46.042175,11.235601,977
SHAPE00303,46.042725,11.235435,978
SHAPE00303,46.043423,11.2352,979
SHAPE00303,46.043953,11.234963,980
SHAPE00303,46.04433,11.234785,981
SHAPE00303,46.044575,11.234665,982
SHAPE00303,46.04475,11.234593,983
SHAPE00303,46.044914,11.234558,984
SHAPE00303,46.045044,11.234517,985
SHAPE00303,46.04519,11.23448,986
SHAPE00303,46.04544,11.234501,987
SHAPE00303,46.045532,11.234537,988
SHAPE00303,46.04561,11.234581,989
SHAPE00303,46.04566,11.234626,990
SHAPE00303,46.045692,11.234671,991
SHAPE00303,46.045727,11.234698,992
SHAPE00303,46.045765,11.234713,993
SHAPE00303,46.045803,11.234715,994
SHAPE00303,46.04584,11.234703,995
SHAPE00303,46.045876,11.234678,996
SHAPE00303,46.045902,11.234651,997
SHAPE00303,46.04592,11.234616,998
SHAPE00303,46.045937,11.234576,999
SHAPE00303,46.045944,11.234549,1000
SHAPE00303,46.04599,11.2345,1001
SHAPE00303,46.046074,11.234411,1002
SHAPE00303,46.046253,11.234307,1003
SHAPE00303,46.046364,11.234275,1004
SHAPE00303,46.046978,11.234162,1005
SHAPE00303,46.04712,11.23415,1006
SHAPE00303,46.047604,11.234155,1007
SHAPE00303,46.048134,11.234243,1008
SHAPE00303,46.048782,11.234353,1009
SHAPE00303,46.049004,11.234428,1010
SHAPE00303,46.049026,11.234437,1011
SHAPE00303,46.049168,11.234503,1012
SHAPE00303,46.049324,11.23454,1013
SHAPE00303,46.049473,11.234555,1014
SHAPE00303,46.04963,11.23456,1015
SHAPE00303,46.049713,11.234552,1016
SHAPE00303,46.049736,11.234549,1017
SHAPE00303,46.049812,11.234507,1018
SHAPE00303,46.049732,11.23449,1019
SHAPE00303,46.049477,11.234497,1020
SHAPE00303,46.049328,11.234483,1021
SHAPE00303,46.04928,11.234474,1022
SHAPE00303,46.04928,11.234474,1023
SHAPE00303,46.049175,11.234457,1024
SHAPE00303,46.049026,11.234437,1025
SHAPE00303,46.049168,11.234503,1026
SHAPE00303,46.049324,11.23454,1027
SHAPE00303,46.049473,11.234555,1028
SHAPE00303,46.04963,11.23456,1029
SHAPE00303,46.049713,11.234552,1030
SHAPE00303,46.049736,11.234549,1031
SHAPE00303,46.049812,11.234507,1032
SHAPE00303,46.049915,11.234489,1033
SHAPE00303,46.049976,11.234473,1034
SHAPE00303,46.050053,11.234451,1035
SHAPE00303,46.050163,11.234404,1036
SHAPE00303,46.050285,11.234353,1037
SHAPE00303,46.05048,11.234258,1038
SHAPE00303,46.05063,11.234209,1039
SHAPE00303,46.05082,11.234177,1040
SHAPE00303,46.051037,11.234178,1041
SHAPE00303,46.051205,11.234202,1042
SHAPE00303,46.051353,11.234241,1043
SHAPE00303,46.051437,11.234272,1044
SHAPE00303,46.051704,11.234407,1045
SHAPE00303,46.051983,11.23454,1046
SHAPE00303,46.05216,11.234639,1047
SHAPE00303,46.05225,11.234701,1048
SHAPE00303,46.052288,11.23479,1049
SHAPE00303,46.052307,11.234871,1050
SHAPE00303,46.052307,11.234978,1051
SHAPE00303,46.05243,11.234993,1052
SHAPE00303,46.052486,11.235005,1053
SHAPE00303,46.053013,11.235132,1054
SHAPE00303,46.05342,11.235271,1055
SHAPE00303,46.053383,11.235378,1056
SHAPE00303,46.053383,11.235378,1057
SHAPE00303,46.05342,11.235271,1058
SHAPE00303,46.054077,11.23554,1059
SHAPE00303,46.054157,11.235573,1060
SHAPE00303,46.054337,11.235662,1061
SHAPE00303,46.05522,11.236094,1062
SHAPE00303,46.05563,11.236277,1063
SHAPE00303,46.056316,11.236562,1064
SHAPE00303,46.05639,11.236598,1065
SHAPE00303,46.056644,11.236693,1066
SHAPE00303,46.056744,11.236761,1067
SHAPE00303,46.056744,11.236761,1068
SHAPE00303,46.056866,11.236842,1069
SHAPE00303,46.056877,11.236851,1070
SHAPE00303,46.056923,11.236879,1071
SHAPE00303,46.056976,11.236924,1072
SHAPE00303,46.057022,11.236978,1073
SHAPE00303,46.057056,11.237042,1074
SHAPE00303,46.057056,11.237133,1075
SHAPE00303,46.057076,11.237195,1076
SHAPE00303,46.057125,11.237253,1077
SHAPE00303,46.05719,11.237283,1078
SHAPE00303,46.057278,11.237313,1079
SHAPE00303,46.057354,11.237314,1080
SHAPE00303,46.057407,11.237292,1081
SHAPE00303,46.057434,11.237254,1082
SHAPE00303,46.057533,11.237222,1083
SHAPE00303,46.0578,11.237219,1084
SHAPE00303,46.05864,11.237212,1085
SHAPE00303,46.058964,11.23721,1086
SHAPE00303,46.059723,11.237227,1087
SHAPE00303,46.06057,11.237233,1088
SHAPE00303,46.060837,11.237235,1089
SHAPE00303,46.06098,11.237466,1090
SHAPE00303,46.061012,11.237514,1091
SHAPE00303,46.06112,11.23765,1092
SHAPE00303,46.061317,11.237888,1093
SHAPE00303,46.061382,11.237781,1094
SHAPE00303,46.061466,11.237639,1095
SHAPE00303,46.061512,11.237565,1096
SHAPE00303,46.061512,11.237565,1097
SHAPE00303,46.061577,11.237457,1098
SHAPE00303,46.06161,11.237409,1099
SHAPE00303,46.061707,11.237317,1100
SHAPE00303,46.061752,11.237318,1101
SHAPE00303,46.061783,11.237307,1102
SHAPE00303,46.06181,11.237285,1103
SHAPE00303,46.061832,11.237254,1104
SHAPE00303,46.06185,11.237218,1105
SHAPE00303,46.061863,11.237166,1106
SHAPE00303,46.061867,11.237108,1107
SHAPE00303,46.061855,11.23706,1108
SHAPE00303,46.06184,11.237015,1109
SHAPE00303,46.061855,11.236913,1110
SHAPE00303,46.061916,11.236677,1111
SHAPE00303,46.061943,11.236605,1112
SHAPE00303,46.06198,11.236499,1113
SHAPE00303,46.06204,11.236337,1114
SHAPE00303,46.062084,11.236208,1115
SHAPE00303,46.06219,11.235899,1116
SHAPE00303,46.062466,11.235072,1117
SHAPE00303,46.062614,11.234642,1118
SHAPE00303,46.062653,11.234532,1119
SHAPE00303,46.062893,11.233699,1120
SHAPE00303,46.063007,11.233336,1121
SHAPE00303,46.063038,11.233221,1122
SHAPE00303,46.06321,11.232631,1123
SHAPE00303,46.063293,11.232301,1124
SHAPE00303,46.06335,11.232156,1125
SHAPE00303,46.063374,11.232106,1126
SHAPE00303,46.063488,11.231814,1127
SHAPE00303,46.06353,11.231704,1128
SHAPE00303,46.06362,11.231513,1129
SHAPE00303,46.06362,11.231513,1130
SHAPE00303,46.06375,11.231251,1131
SHAPE00303,46.063877,11.231036,1132
SHAPE00303,46.06395,11.230931,1133
SHAPE00303,46.064247,11.230502,1134
SHAPE00303,46.06445,11.230211,1135
SHAPE00303,46.06452,11.230103,1136
SHAPE00303,46.06459,11.23,1137
SHAPE00303,46.064934,11.229517,1138
SHAPE00303,46.06498,11.229456,1139
SHAPE00303,46.065193,11.229151,1140
SHAPE00303,46.065243,11.229079,1141
SHAPE00303,46.06532,11.22897,1142
SHAPE00303,46.065346,11.22893,1143
SHAPE00303,46.065567,11.228626,1144
SHAPE00303,46.06593,11.228128,1145
SHAPE00303,46.06593,11.228128,1146
SHAPE00303,46.065987,11.228051,1147
SHAPE00303,46.066113,11.227872,1148
SHAPE00303,46.06617,11.227778,1149
SHAPE00303,46.066727,11.226959,1150
SHAPE00303,46.06692,11.226675,1151
SHAPE00303,46.067093,11.226579,1152
SHAPE00303,46.067207,11.22658,1153
SHAPE00303,46.06724,11.226604,1154
SHAPE00303,46.067287,11.226614,1155
SHAPE00303,46.06734,11.226593,1156
SHAPE00303,46.06738,11.226552,1157
SHAPE00303,46.067387,11.226535,1158
SHAPE00303,46.067398,11.226503,1159
SHAPE00303,46.06741,11.22642,1160
SHAPE00303,46.067398,11.226351,1161
SHAPE00303,46.06748,11.225978,1162
SHAPE00303,46.067856,11.22549,1163
SHAPE00303,46.068035,11.225299,1164
SHAPE00303,46.068264,11.225099,1165
SHAPE00303,46.0686,11.224778,1166
SHAPE00303,46.068684,11.224701,1167
SHAPE00303,46.069157,11.224269,1168
SHAPE00303,46.06921,11.224215,1169
SHAPE00303,46.06933,11.224107,1170
SHAPE00303,46.06957,11.223859,1171
SHAPE00303,46.06971,11.223684,1172
SHAPE00303,46.069786,11.22357,1173
SHAPE00303,46.069847,11.22342,1174
SHAPE00303,46.069847,11.22342,1175
SHAPE00303,46.06996,11.223134,1176
SHAPE00303,46.070026,11.222878,1177
SHAPE00303,46.07006,11.222593,1178
SHAPE00303,46.070095,11.22236,1179
SHAPE00303,46.070137,11.222028,1180
SHAPE00303,46.070168,11.221786,1181
SHAPE00303,46.070217,11.22156,1182
SHAPE00303,46.070248,11.221452,1183
SHAPE00303,46.07027,11.221427,1184
SHAPE00303,46.070282,11.221395,1185
SHAPE00303,46.07029,11.221358,1186
SHAPE00303,46.07029,11.22132,1187
SHAPE00303,46.070282,11.221284,1188
SHAPE00303,46.070267,11.221252,1189
SHAPE00303,46.070267,11.221153,1190
SHAPE00303,46.07027,11.221062,1191
SHAPE00303,46.070282,11.220898,1192
SHAPE00303,46.0703,11.220722,1193
SHAPE00303,46.070316,11.22053,1194
SHAPE00303,46.070328,11.220257,1195
SHAPE00303,46.070385,11.219702,1196
SHAPE00303,46.070415,11.21947,1197
SHAPE00303,46.07049,11.218779,1198
SHAPE00303,46.07057,11.218246,1199
SHAPE00303,46.070652,11.217986,1200
SHAPE00303,46.070724,11.217894,1201
SHAPE00303,46.07081,11.217745,1202
SHAPE00303,46.071224,11.217183,1203
SHAPE00303,46.071636,11.216655,1204
SHAPE00303,46.071762,11.216487,1205
SHAPE00303,46.071896,11.216311,1206
SHAPE00303,46.07219,11.215901,1207
SHAPE00303,46.07225,11.215816,1208
SHAPE00303,46.072643,11.215229,1209
SHAPE00303,46.073086,11.214426,1210
SHAPE00303,46.074066,11.21265,1211
SHAPE00303,46.074654,11.211576,1212
SHAPE00303,46.074654,11.211576,1213
SHAPE00303,46.07544,11.210141,1214
SHAPE00303,46.076103,11.208929,1215
SHAPE00303,46.076275,11.208612,1216
SHAPE00303,46.077538,11.206374,1217
SHAPE00303,46.077736,11.206025,1218
SHAPE00303,46.077736,11.205955,1219
SHAPE00303,46.077736,11.205955,1220
SHAPE00303,46.077736,11.205911,1221
SHAPE00303,46.07771,11.205811,1222
SHAPE00303,46.07765,11.205728,1223
SHAPE00303,46.07761,11.205594,1224
SHAPE00303,46.077587,11.205767,1225
SHAPE00303,46.07762,11.205902,1226
SHAPE00303,46.07768,11.20598,1227
SHAPE00303,46.077736,11.206025,1228
SHAPE00303,46.077938,11.205673,1229
SHAPE00303,46.078056,11.205479,1230
SHAPE00303,46.078125,11.20536,1231
SHAPE00303,46.07814,11.205336,1232
SHAPE00303,46.07885,11.204066,1233
SHAPE00303,46.07909,11.203636,1234
SHAPE00303,46.079132,11.203543,1235
SHAPE00303,46.0796,11.202461,1236
SHAPE00303,46.07988,11.201827,1237
SHAPE00303,46.080105,11.201272,1238
SHAPE00303,46.080257,11.200816,1239
SHAPE00303,46.080494,11.200275,1240
SHAPE00303,46.080723,11.199752,1241
SHAPE00303,46.081127,11.198807,1242
SHAPE00303,46.08124,11.198542,1243
SHAPE00303,46.081337,11.198323,1244
SHAPE00303,46.08144,11.198089,1245
SHAPE00303,46.08161,11.197659,1246
SHAPE00303,46.081707,11.197351,1247
SHAPE00303,46.081806,11.196966,1248
SHAPE00303,46.081882,11.196782,1249
SHAPE00303,46.081913,11.196564,1250
SHAPE00303,46.08194,11.196433,1251
SHAPE00303,46.08194,11.196433,1252
SHAPE00303,46.081947,11.196393,1253
SHAPE00303,46.081955,11.196201,1254
SHAPE00303,46.08201,11.195604,1255
SHAPE00303,46.08197,11.195564,1256
SHAPE00303,46.082195,11.192871,1257
SHAPE00303,46.082275,11.191695,1258
SHAPE00303,46.082443,11.190207,1259
SHAPE00303,46.08247,11.189905,1260
SHAPE00303,46.082485,11.189584,1261
SHAPE00303,46.08249,11.189304,1262
SHAPE00303,46.08249,11.189064,1263
SHAPE00303,46.082485,11.188955,1264
SHAPE00303,46.082462,11.18851,1265
SHAPE00303,46.08242,11.188087,1266
SHAPE00303,46.08239,11.187764,1267
SHAPE00303,46.082314,11.187086,1268
SHAPE00303,46.08229,11.186514,1269
SHAPE00303,46.082317,11.186071,1270
SHAPE00303,46.08246,11.185535,1271
SHAPE00303,46.082687,11.184918,1272
SHAPE00303,46.083023,11.18403,1273
SHAPE00303,46.083187,11.183597,1274
SHAPE00303,46.083263,11.183387,1275
SHAPE00303,46.083374,11.182974,1276
SHAPE00303,46.083416,11.182534,1277
SHAPE00303,46.083397,11.181993,1278
SHAPE00303,46.08328,11.181336,1279
SHAPE00303,46.083176,11.180739,1280
SHAPE00303,46.083126,11.180036,1281
SHAPE00303,46.083107,11.178992,1282
SHAPE00303,46.083107,11.178184,1283
SHAPE00303,46.08309,11.177702,1284
SHAPE00303,46.08307,11.177375,1285
SHAPE00303,46.082966,11.176459,1286
SHAPE00303,46.081406,11.1631,1287
SHAPE00303,46.08131,11.162646,1288
SHAPE00303,46.08117,11.162161,1289
SHAPE00303,46.081024,11.161762,1290
SHAPE00303,46.080822,11.161262,1291
SHAPE00303,46.080536,11.160671,1292
SHAPE00303,46.080193,11.160018,1293
SHAPE00303,46.079926,11.159546,1294
SHAPE00303,46.079777,11.159308,1295
SHAPE00303,46.07918,11.158525,1296
SHAPE00303,46.079018,11.158257,1297
SHAPE00303,46.078896,11.157972,1298
SHAPE00303,46.07841,11.15668,1299
SHAPE00303,46.078022,11.15554,1300
SHAPE00303,46.077805,11.154761,1301
SHAPE00303,46.07771,11.154423,1302
SHAPE00303,46.077652,11.154182,1303
SHAPE00303,46.07761,11.153974,1304
SHAPE00303,46.0776,11.15378,1305
SHAPE00303,46.07761,11.153629,1306
SHAPE00303,46.07762,11.153503,1307
SHAPE00303,46.07769,11.15321,1308
SHAPE00303,46.077713,11.152947,1309
SHAPE00303,46.077705,11.15279,1310
SHAPE00303,46.077667,11.152608,1311
SHAPE00303,46.077606,11.152444,1312
SHAPE00303,46.077515,11.152287,1313
SHAPE00303,46.077415,11.152181,1314
SHAPE00303,46.077274,11.152089,1315
SHAPE00303,46.076683,11.151881,1316
SHAPE00303,46.07618,11.151572,1317
SHAPE00303,46.075752,11.151112,1318
SHAPE00303,46.075623,11.15092,1319
SHAPE00303,46.075596,11.150845,1320
SHAPE00303,46.075554,11.150775,1321
SHAPE00303,46.075512,11.150723,1322
SHAPE00303,46.075447,11.150681,1323
SHAPE00303,46.0754,11.150668,1324
SHAPE00303,46.07537,11.150666,1325
SHAPE00303,46.07535,11.150668,1326
SHAPE00303,46.075207,11.150528,1327
SHAPE00303,46.0749,11.150044,1328
SHAPE00303,46.074795,11.14994,1329
SHAPE00303,46.074673,11.149872,1330
SHAPE00303,46.074524,11.149862,1331
SHAPE00303,46.074306,11.149939,1332
SHAPE00303,46.07396,11.150218,1333
SHAPE00303,46.073906,11.150262,1334
SHAPE00303,46.073906,11.150262,1335
SHAPE00303,46.073856,11.150304,1336
SHAPE00303,46.073826,11.15034,1337
SHAPE00303,46.073513,11.150623,1338
SHAPE00303,46.073452,11.150666,1339
SHAPE00303,46.073383,11.150679,1340
SHAPE00303,46.073307,11.150666,1341
SHAPE00303,46.073227,11.150636,1342
SHAPE00303,46.072983,11.150453,1343
SHAPE00303,46.072624,11.150158,1344
SHAPE00303,46.072544,11.150058,1345
SHAPE00303,46.072464,11.149935,1346
SHAPE00303,46.072094,11.149261,1347
SHAPE00303,46.07164,11.14844,1348
SHAPE00303,46.071514,11.148231,1349
SHAPE00303,46.071472,11.148108,1350
SHAPE00303,46.071445,11.147997,1351
SHAPE00303,46.071457,11.147453,1352
SHAPE00303,46.07142,11.14687,1353
SHAPE00303,46.07132,11.145803,1354
SHAPE00303,46.0713,11.14563,1355
SHAPE00303,46.071274,11.145498,1356
SHAPE00303,46.07121,11.145386,1357
SHAPE00303,46.071114,11.145259,1358
SHAPE00303,46.070683,11.144699,1359
SHAPE00303,46.070644,11.14458,1360
SHAPE00303,46.070667,11.144428,1361
SHAPE00303,46.07087,11.143708,1362
SHAPE00303,46.070923,11.143491,1363
SHAPE00303,46.07095,11.14336,1364
SHAPE00303,46.07095,11.143231,1365
SHAPE00303,46.070915,11.143104,1366
SHAPE00303,46.070885,11.142986,1367
SHAPE00303,46.07064,11.14249,1368
SHAPE00303,46.07043,11.141983,1369
SHAPE00303,46.070377,11.141834,1370
SHAPE00303,46.07034,11.141683,1371
SHAPE00303,46.070328,11.141567,1372
SHAPE00303,46.070328,11.141459,1373
SHAPE00303,46.07032,11.141326,1374
SHAPE00303,46.07029,11.140772,1375
SHAPE00303,46.07027,11.140556,1376
SHAPE00303,46.070255,11.140423,1377
SHAPE00303,46.070232,11.140307,1378
SHAPE00303,46.07018,11.140064,1379
SHAPE00303,46.07014,11.139934,1380
SHAPE00303,46.070107,11.139854,1381
SHAPE00303,46.070095,11.139832,1382
SHAPE00303,46.070114,11.139801,1383
SHAPE00303,46.070126,11.139764,1384
SHAPE00303,46.070137,11.139725,1385
SHAPE00303,46.070137,11.139684,1386
SHAPE00303,46.070133,11.139643,1387
SHAPE00303,46.07012,11.139604,1388
SHAPE00303,46.070107,11.139568,1389
SHAPE00303,46.070087,11.139539,1390
SHAPE00303,46.070065,11.139516,1391
SHAPE00303,46.070038,11.1395,1392
SHAPE00303,46.07001,11.139492,1393
SHAPE00303,46.06998,11.139493,1394
SHAPE00303,46.069954,11.139502,1395
SHAPE00303,46.06994,11.139473,1396
SHAPE00303,46.069904,11.1394,1397
SHAPE00303,46.06982,11.139293,1398
SHAPE00303,46.06958,11.139059,1399
SHAPE00303,46.069492,11.138956,1400
SHAPE00303,46.06945,11.13889,1401
SHAPE00303,46.069412,11.138814,1402
SHAPE00303,46.06937,11.138707,1403
SHAPE00303,46.069336,11.138596,1404
SHAPE00303,46.06931,11.138487,1405
SHAPE00303,46.06928,11.138354,1406
SHAPE00303,46.06926,11.138222,1407
SHAPE00303,46.069252,11.138093,1408
SHAPE00303,46.06926,11.137988,1409
SHAPE00303,46.069283,11.137895,1410
SHAPE00303,46.06933,11.137778,1411
SHAPE00303,46.069366,11.137715,1412
SHAPE00303,46.069405,11.137668,1413
SHAPE00303,46.069504,11.137597,1414
SHAPE00303,46.06955,11.137572,1415
SHAPE00303,46.06976,11.137497,1416
SHAPE00303,46.0699,11.137434,1417
SHAPE00303,46.069954,11.137401,1418
SHAPE00303,46.07,11.137355,1419
SHAPE00303,46.07003,11.137314,1420
SHAPE00303,46.070057,11.137268,1421
SHAPE00303,46.070072,11.137229,1422
SHAPE00303,46.070087,11.137189,1423
SHAPE00303,46.0701,11.137126,1424
SHAPE00303,46.070107,11.137059,1425
SHAPE00303,46.070107,11.136999,1426
SHAPE00303,46.070103,11.136944,1427
SHAPE00303,46.070095,11.136889,1428
SHAPE00303,46.07008,11.136845,1429
SHAPE00303,46.070065,11.136802,1430
SHAPE00303,46.07005,11.136767,1431
SHAPE00303,46.07003,11.136737,1432
SHAPE00303,46.07001,11.136709,1433
SHAPE00303,46.069996,11.136687,1434
SHAPE00303,46.069977,11.136667,1435
SHAPE00303,46.069954,11.136648,1436
SHAPE00303,46.06993,11.136633,1437
SHAPE00303,46.069878,11.136607,1438
SHAPE00303,46.069183,11.136453,1439
SHAPE00303,46.069187,11.136407,1440
SHAPE00303,46.06919,11.136321,1441
SHAPE00303,46.06919,11.136321,1442
SHAPE00303,46.069187,11.136407,1443
SHAPE00303,46.069183,11.136453,1444
SHAPE00303,46.069176,11.136451,1445
SHAPE00303,46.069115,11.136438,1446
SHAPE00303,46.069008,11.136416,1447
SHAPE00303,46.068813,11.136375,1448
SHAPE00303,46.068665,11.136345,1449
SHAPE00303,46.068104,11.136235,1450
SHAPE00303,46.06797,11.136216,1451
SHAPE00303,46.06775,11.136215,1452
SHAPE00303,46.067398,11.136266,1453
SHAPE00303,46.066833,11.136331,1454
SHAPE00303,46.066658,11.136356,1455
SHAPE00303,46.066578,11.136359,1456
SHAPE00303,46.066517,11.136337,1457
SHAPE00303,46.06641,11.13629,1458
SHAPE00303,46.06634,11.136185,1459
SHAPE00303,46.066257,11.136037,1460
SHAPE00303,46.066124,11.135824,1461
SHAPE00303,46.066025,11.135639,1462
SHAPE00303,46.065987,11.135551,1463
SHAPE00303,46.065956,11.135453,1464
SHAPE00303,46.065807,11.134718,1465
SHAPE00303,46.065773,11.134454,1466
SHAPE00303,46.065777,11.134287,1467
SHAPE00303,46.065784,11.134163,1468
SHAPE00303,46.06582,11.133886,1469
SHAPE00303,46.065853,11.133751,1470
SHAPE00303,46.06589,11.133684,1471
SHAPE00303,46.065952,11.133623,1472
SHAPE00303,46.066193,11.133495,1473
SHAPE00303,46.066246,11.133463,1474
SHAPE00303,46.066303,11.133401,1475
SHAPE00303,46.066364,11.133279,1476
SHAPE00303,46.06641,11.133091,1477
SHAPE00303,46.066418,11.132989,1478
SHAPE00303,46.066418,11.132881,1479
SHAPE00303,46.066406,11.132743,1480
SHAPE00303,46.066387,11.132429,1481
SHAPE00303,46.066387,11.132306,1482
SHAPE00303,46.066418,11.132128,1483
SHAPE00303,46.066544,11.131834,1484
SHAPE00303,46.066605,11.131645,1485
SHAPE00303,46.066723,11.131361,1486
SHAPE00303,46.06692,11.130895,1487
SHAPE00303,46.067055,11.13058,1488
SHAPE00303,46.06717,11.130403,1489
SHAPE00303,46.06763,11.129753,1490
SHAPE00303,46.06769,11.129688,1491
SHAPE00303,46.067764,11.12961,1492
SHAPE00303,46.06792,11.12946,1493
SHAPE00303,46.0682,11.129304,1494
SHAPE00303,46.068653,11.129066,1495
SHAPE00303,46.06896,11.128897,1496
SHAPE00303,46.069275,11.128736,1497
SHAPE00303,46.06961,11.128553,1498
SHAPE00303,46.06965,11.128522,1499
SHAPE00303,46.0697,11.128485,1500
SHAPE00303,46.069733,11.128446,1501
SHAPE00303,46.069763,11.128394,1502
SHAPE00303,46.069786,11.128338,1503
SHAPE00303,46.0698,11.128267,1504
SHAPE00303,46.069813,11.12818,1505
SHAPE00303,46.06982,11.128085,1506
SHAPE00303,46.06983,11.127917,1507
SHAPE00303,46.069798,11.127899,1508
SHAPE00303,46.069527,11.127773,1509
SHAPE00303,46.069668,11.127936,1510
SHAPE00303,46.069733,11.128078,1511
SHAPE00303,46.069744,11.128256,1512
SHAPE00303,46.069733,11.128323,1513
SHAPE00303,46.069733,11.128323,1514
SHAPE00303,46.069717,11.128394,1515
SHAPE00303,46.06965,11.128522,1516
SHAPE00303,46.0697,11.128485,1517
SHAPE00303,46.069733,11.128446,1518
SHAPE00303,46.069763,11.128394,1519
SHAPE00303,46.069786,11.128338,1520
SHAPE00303,46.0698,11.128267,1521
SHAPE00303,46.069813,11.12818,1522
SHAPE00303,46.06982,11.128085,1523
SHAPE00303,46.06983,11.127917,1524
SHAPE00303,46.069798,11.127899,1525
SHAPE00303,46.069527,11.127773,1526
SHAPE00303,46.069164,11.127656,1527
SHAPE00303,46.069046,11.1276,1528
SHAPE00303,46.06903,11.127593,1529
SHAPE00303,46.069057,11.127509,1530
SHAPE00303,46.069084,11.127435,1531
SHAPE00303,46.06911,11.127371,1532
SHAPE00303,46.06917,11.12732,1533
SHAPE00303,46.069233,11.127326,1534
SHAPE00303,46.06937,11.127388,1535
SHAPE00303,46.069424,11.127398,1536
SHAPE00303,46.069458,11.127392,1537
SHAPE00303,46.069572,11.127302,1538
SHAPE00303,46.06963,11.127284,1539
SHAPE00303,46.069668,11.127285,1540
SHAPE00303,46.069805,11.127316,1541
SHAPE00303,46.06992,11.127329,1542
SHAPE00303,46.06998,11.127309,1543
SHAPE00303,46.070065,11.127234,1544
SHAPE00303,46.070248,11.127061,1545
SHAPE00303,46.070534,11.126796,1546
SHAPE00303,46.07059,11.126752,1547
SHAPE00303,46.070904,11.126624,1548
SHAPE00303,46.071148,11.126475,1549
SHAPE00303,46.071636,11.126153,1550
SHAPE00303,46.071804,11.126022,1551
SHAPE00303,46.071922,11.125931,1552
SHAPE00303,46.071953,11.125902,1553
SHAPE00303,46.071983,11.125863,1554
SHAPE00303,46.07201,11.125799,1555
SHAPE00303,46.072025,11.125746,1556
SHAPE00303,46.072044,11.125662,1557
SHAPE00303,46.072124,11.1252,1558
SHAPE00303,46.07213,11.125175,1559
SHAPE00303,46.072132,11.125168,1560
SHAPE00303,46.072144,11.12508,1561
SHAPE00303,46.07218,11.124915,1562
SHAPE00303,46.07223,11.1248,1563
SHAPE00303,46.072277,11.12467,1564
SHAPE00303,46.072453,11.124124,1565
SHAPE00303,46.072502,11.123969,1566
SHAPE00303,46.07255,11.123805,1567
SHAPE00303,46.072582,11.123718,1568
SHAPE00303,46.07274,11.123216,1569
SHAPE00303,46.073025,11.122311,1570
SHAPE00303,46.07305,11.122234,1571
SHAPE00303,46.073074,11.122164,1572
SHAPE00303,46.073097,11.122097,1573
SHAPE00303,46.073235,11.121681,1574
SHAPE00303,46.073257,11.121611,1575
SHAPE00303,46.07341,11.121161,1576
SHAPE00303,46.073498,11.120897,1577
SHAPE00303,46.073494,11.120835,1578
SHAPE00303,46.073475,11.12076,1579
SHAPE00303,46.073444,11.120714,1580
SHAPE00303,46.073395,11.120672,1581
SHAPE00303,46.072792,11.120269,1582
SHAPE00303,46.07276,11.120244,1583
SHAPE00303,46.07269,11.120191,1584
SHAPE00303,46.072582,11.120125,1585
SHAPE00303,46.072582,11.120125,1586
SHAPE00303,46.072475,11.120068,1587
SHAPE00303,46.07237,11.120052,1588
SHAPE00303,46.072235,11.120033,1589
SHAPE00303,46.07195,11.119844,1590
SHAPE00303,46.071877,11.119789,1591
SHAPE00303,46.071507,11.119497,1592
SHAPE00303,46.071457,11.119494,1593
SHAPE00303,46.07112,11.119544,1594
SHAPE00303,46.07101,11.119562,1595
SHAPE00303,46.07065,11.119629,1596
SHAPE00303,46.070553,11.119548,1597
SHAPE00303,46.070503,11.119469,1598
SHAPE00303,46.070457,11.119332,1599
SHAPE00303,46.070248,11.118614,1600
SHAPE00304,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00304,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00304,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00304,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00304,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE00304,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE00304,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE00304,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE00304,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE00304,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE00304,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE00304,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE00304,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE00304,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE00304,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE00304,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE00304,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE00304,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE00304,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE00304,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE00304,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE00304,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE00304,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE00304,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE00304,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE00304,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE00304,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE00304,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE00304,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE00304,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE00304,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE00304,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE00304,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE00304,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE00304,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE00304,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE00304,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE00304,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE00304,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE00304,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE00304,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE00304,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE00304,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE00304,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE00304,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00304,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE00304,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE00304,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE00304,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE00304,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE00304,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE00304,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE00304,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE00304,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE00304,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE00304,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE00304,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE00304,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE00304,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE00304,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE00304,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE00304,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE00304,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE00304,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE00304,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE00304,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE00304,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE00304,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE00304,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE00304,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE00304,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE00304,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE00304,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE00304,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE00304,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE00304,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE00304,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE00304,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE00304,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE00304,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE00304,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE00304,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE00304,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE00304,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE00304,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE00304,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE00304,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE00304,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE00304,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE00304,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE00304,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE00304,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE00304,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE00304,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE00304,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE00304,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE00304,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE00304,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE00304,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE00304,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE00304,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE00304,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE00304,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE00304,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE00304,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE00304,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE00304,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE00304,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE00304,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE00304,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE00304,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE00304,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE00304,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE00304,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE00304,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE00304,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE00304,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE00304,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE00304,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE00304,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE00304,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE00304,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE00304,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE00304,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE00304,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE00304,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE00304,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE00304,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE00304,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE00304,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE00304,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE00304,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE00304,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE00304,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE00304,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE00304,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE00304,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE00304,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE00304,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE00304,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE00304,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE00304,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE00304,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE00304,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE00304,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE00304,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE00304,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE00304,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE00304,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE00304,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE00304,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE00304,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE00304,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE00304,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE00304,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE00304,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE00304,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE00304,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE00304,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE00304,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE00304,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE00304,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE00304,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE00304,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE00304,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE00304,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE00304,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE00304,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE00304,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE00304,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE00304,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE00304,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE00304,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00304,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE00304,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE00304,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE00304,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE00304,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE00304,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE00304,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE00304,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE00304,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE00304,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00304,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE00304,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE00304,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE00304,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE00304,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE00304,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE00304,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE00304,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE00304,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE00304,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE00304,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00304,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE00304,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE00304,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE00304,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE00304,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE00304,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE00304,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE00304,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE00304,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE00304,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE00304,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE00304,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE00304,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE00304,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE00304,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE00304,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE00304,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE00304,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE00304,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE00304,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE00304,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE00304,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE00304,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE00304,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE00304,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE00304,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE00304,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE00304,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE00304,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE00304,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE00304,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE00304,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE00304,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE00304,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE00304,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE00304,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE00304,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE00304,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE00304,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE00304,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE00304,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE00304,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE00304,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE00304,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE00304,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE00304,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE00304,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE00304,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE00304,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE00304,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE00304,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE00304,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE00304,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE00304,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE00304,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE00304,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE00304,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE00304,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE00304,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE00304,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE00304,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE00304,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE00304,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE00304,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE00304,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE00304,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE00304,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE00304,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE00304,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE00304,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE00304,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE00304,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE00304,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE00304,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE00304,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE00304,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE00304,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE00304,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE00304,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE00304,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE00304,46.086926,11.069048,275
SHAPE00304,46.08874,11.065852,276
SHAPE00304,46.090313,11.062442,277
SHAPE00304,46.090836,11.061296,278
SHAPE00304,46.090977,11.060944,279
SHAPE00304,46.091133,11.060573,280
SHAPE00304,46.091248,11.060234,281
SHAPE00304,46.09165,11.059174,282
SHAPE00304,46.092175,11.057959,283
SHAPE00304,46.09244,11.057434,284
SHAPE00304,46.092495,11.057114,285
SHAPE00304,46.09246,11.056797,286
SHAPE00304,46.092327,11.056486,287
SHAPE00304,46.09195,11.055796,288
SHAPE00304,46.09163,11.055227,289
SHAPE00304,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE00304,46.09157,11.05511,291
SHAPE00304,46.09145,11.054865,292
SHAPE00304,46.091057,11.054332,293
SHAPE00304,46.090057,11.053293,294
SHAPE00304,46.089294,11.052867,295
SHAPE00304,46.087505,11.051971,296
SHAPE00304,46.086613,11.051544,297
SHAPE00304,46.0857,11.051097,298
SHAPE00304,46.08475,11.050686,299
SHAPE00304,46.083847,11.049764,300
SHAPE00304,46.083664,11.049564,301
SHAPE00304,46.083443,11.049315,302
SHAPE00304,46.08229,11.048575,303
SHAPE00304,46.08208,11.048409,304
SHAPE00304,46.08188,11.048165,305
SHAPE00304,46.08162,11.047745,306
SHAPE00304,46.081512,11.047479,307
SHAPE00304,46.081444,11.047198,308
SHAPE00304,46.081394,11.046651,309
SHAPE00304,46.081573,11.046235,310
SHAPE00304,46.08174,11.045873,311
SHAPE00304,46.08176,11.045808,312
SHAPE00304,46.08176,11.045729,313
SHAPE00304,46.081757,11.045661,314
SHAPE00304,46.081745,11.045594,315
SHAPE00304,46.081707,11.045524,316
SHAPE00304,46.08168,11.045459,317
SHAPE00304,46.081665,11.045429,318
SHAPE00304,46.081463,11.044981,319
SHAPE00304,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE00304,46.08145,11.04496,321
SHAPE00304,46.081135,11.044265,322
SHAPE00304,46.081085,11.044193,323
SHAPE00304,46.081055,11.044169,324
SHAPE00304,46.080997,11.043992,325
SHAPE00304,46.080837,11.043589,326
SHAPE00304,46.080753,11.043396,327
SHAPE00304,46.080727,11.043336,328
SHAPE00304,46.080555,11.042932,329
SHAPE00304,46.080032,11.041762,330
SHAPE00304,46.07969,11.040945,331
SHAPE00304,46.079227,11.039971,332
SHAPE00304,46.078873,11.039199,333
SHAPE00304,46.078743,11.038974,334
SHAPE00304,46.0781,11.038356,335
SHAPE00304,46.07796,11.038164,336
SHAPE00304,46.077858,11.037984,337
SHAPE00304,46.077484,11.037306,338
SHAPE00304,46.07647,11.035346,339
SHAPE00304,46.076378,11.035163,340
SHAPE00304,46.07637,11.034996,341
SHAPE00304,46.076427,11.034881,342
SHAPE00304,46.076485,11.034817,343
SHAPE00304,46.07661,11.034739,344
SHAPE00304,46.07669,11.034616,345
SHAPE00304,46.076866,11.034502,346
SHAPE00304,46.07707,11.034344,347
SHAPE00304,46.077145,11.034181,348
SHAPE00304,46.077187,11.03403,349
SHAPE00304,46.077286,11.033865,350
SHAPE00304,46.077442,11.033735,351
SHAPE00304,46.077454,11.0336,352
SHAPE00304,46.077488,11.033124,353
SHAPE00304,46.07751,11.032833,354
SHAPE00304,46.07756,11.032517,355
SHAPE00304,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE00304,46.077576,11.032457,357
SHAPE00304,46.077644,11.03222,358
SHAPE00304,46.07776,11.031972,359
SHAPE00304,46.07807,11.03154,360
SHAPE00304,46.078632,11.030839,361
SHAPE00304,46.078983,11.030375,362
SHAPE00304,46.079132,11.030181,363
SHAPE00304,46.07921,11.030061,364
SHAPE00304,46.079247,11.029994,365
SHAPE00304,46.079285,11.029909,366
SHAPE00304,46.079334,11.029785,367
SHAPE00304,46.079372,11.029643,368
SHAPE00304,46.079395,11.029564,369
SHAPE00304,46.07941,11.029446,370
SHAPE00304,46.079422,11.029258,371
SHAPE00304,46.07942,11.029064,372
SHAPE00304,46.079388,11.028875,373
SHAPE00304,46.07932,11.028678,374
SHAPE00304,46.079266,11.028553,375
SHAPE00304,46.0792,11.028427,376
SHAPE00304,46.079132,11.02833,377
SHAPE00304,46.079056,11.028241,378
SHAPE00304,46.078945,11.028161,379
SHAPE00304,46.07772,11.027719,380
SHAPE00304,46.07716,11.027481,381
SHAPE00304,46.077057,11.027396,382
SHAPE00304,46.076977,11.027314,383
SHAPE00304,46.07684,11.02711,384
SHAPE00304,46.07673,11.02687,385
SHAPE00304,46.076664,11.026611,386
SHAPE00304,46.076572,11.025332,387
SHAPE00304,46.07646,11.023966,388
SHAPE00304,46.076447,11.02369,389
SHAPE00304,46.076458,11.023579,390
SHAPE00304,46.07647,11.023445,391
SHAPE00304,46.076504,11.023196,392
SHAPE00304,46.076763,11.022175,393
SHAPE00304,46.07679,11.021968,394
SHAPE00304,46.076805,11.021498,395
SHAPE00304,46.076805,11.021002,396
SHAPE00304,46.07677,11.020813,397
SHAPE00304,46.076454,11.019607,398
SHAPE00304,46.076324,11.019152,399
SHAPE00304,46.0758,11.017219,400
SHAPE00304,46.075665,11.016371,401
SHAPE00304,46.075607,11.015782,402
SHAPE00304,46.075554,11.015073,403
SHAPE00304,46.075504,11.014357,404
SHAPE00304,46.075447,11.013423,405
SHAPE00304,46.075447,11.013024,406
SHAPE00304,46.075512,11.012706,407
SHAPE00304,46.075592,11.012498,408
SHAPE00304,46.0757,11.012268,409
SHAPE00304,46.075916,11.011789,410
SHAPE00304,46.07613,11.011408,411
SHAPE00304,46.07623,11.011271,412
SHAPE00304,46.076706,11.010839,413
SHAPE00304,46.077457,11.010249,414
SHAPE00304,46.077717,11.010025,415
SHAPE00304,46.077778,11.009962,416
SHAPE00304,46.077847,11.009858,417
SHAPE00304,46.077927,11.009682,418
SHAPE00304,46.07799,11.009488,419
SHAPE00304,46.078022,11.009279,420
SHAPE00304,46.07804,11.008755,421
SHAPE00304,46.078102,11.007774,422
SHAPE00304,46.07812,11.007185,423
SHAPE00304,46.078136,11.00691,424
SHAPE00304,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE00304,46.078144,11.006655,426
SHAPE00304,46.078144,11.006584,427
SHAPE00304,46.078106,11.006296,428
SHAPE00304,46.07801,11.006043,429
SHAPE00304,46.077797,11.005729,430
SHAPE00304,46.077347,11.005113,431
SHAPE00304,46.076996,11.004668,432
SHAPE00304,46.076828,11.004375,433
SHAPE00304,46.07677,11.004157,434
SHAPE00304,46.076744,11.003924,435
SHAPE00304,46.07675,11.003749,436
SHAPE00304,46.076797,11.003486,437
SHAPE00304,46.07687,11.00331,438
SHAPE00304,46.076958,11.003169,439
SHAPE00304,46.077103,11.003019,440
SHAPE00304,46.077255,11.002951,441
SHAPE00304,46.077488,11.002897,442
SHAPE00304,46.077637,11.002849,443
SHAPE00304,46.077732,11.002814,444
SHAPE00304,46.078133,11.002704,445
SHAPE00304,46.078136,11.002777,446
SHAPE00304,46.077904,11.002863,447
SHAPE00304,46.07788,11.002666,448
SHAPE00304,46.077892,11.002474,449
SHAPE00304,46.07791,11.002279,450
SHAPE00304,46.07794,11.002175,451
SHAPE00304,46.078007,11.001945,452
SHAPE00304,46.07808,11.00174,453
SHAPE00304,46.07819,11.001559,454
SHAPE00304,46.078228,11.001445,455
SHAPE00304,46.078274,11.001245,456
SHAPE00304,46.078285,11.00108,457
SHAPE00304,46.078312,11.000942,458
SHAPE00304,46.07832,11.000779,459
SHAPE00304,46.07835,11.00058,460
SHAPE00304,46.078377,11.000398,461
SHAPE00304,46.078438,11.000154,462
SHAPE00304,46.078438,11.000154,463
SHAPE00304,46.07851,10.999848,464
SHAPE00304,46.07839,10.9997,465
SHAPE00304,46.077923,10.999119,466
SHAPE00304,46.077824,10.999004,467
SHAPE00304,46.07758,10.998723,468
SHAPE00304,46.07752,10.998647,469
SHAPE00304,46.07738,10.998486,470
SHAPE00304,46.076965,10.998014,471
SHAPE00304,46.07677,10.997803,472
SHAPE00304,46.07652,10.997528,473
SHAPE00304,46.076504,10.997511,474
SHAPE00304,46.076378,10.997366,475
SHAPE00304,46.07601,10.996939,476
SHAPE00304,46.07601,10.996939,477
SHAPE00304,46.07597,10.996891,478
SHAPE00304,46.075947,10.996863,479
SHAPE00304,46.075882,10.996716,480
SHAPE00304,46.075947,10.996591,481
SHAPE00304,46.076046,10.996536,482
SHAPE00304,46.075813,10.996358,483
SHAPE00304,46.075493,10.996105,484
SHAPE00304,46.07502,10.995729,485
SHAPE00304,46.075,10.995713,486
SHAPE00304,46.074932,10.995657,487
SHAPE00304,46.074806,10.99556,488
SHAPE00304,46.074768,10.995529,489
SHAPE00304,46.074432,10.995296,490
SHAPE00304,46.07435,10.995237,491
SHAPE00304,46.074142,10.995018,492
SHAPE00304,46.07302,10.994167,493
SHAPE00304,46.072933,10.994132,494
SHAPE00304,46.072838,10.994123,495
SHAPE00304,46.07275,10.994148,496
SHAPE00304,46.072456,10.99436,497
SHAPE00304,46.072212,10.994538,498
SHAPE00304,46.072136,10.994586,499
SHAPE00304,46.07199,10.994685,500
SHAPE00304,46.071796,10.994683,501
SHAPE00304,46.071568,10.994681,502
SHAPE00304,46.071568,10.994681,503
SHAPE00304,46.069992,10.99467,504
SHAPE00304,46.069622,10.994668,505
SHAPE00304,46.068573,10.994637,506
SHAPE00304,46.066402,10.994144,507
SHAPE00304,46.06547,10.993685,508
SHAPE00304,46.06294,10.993139,509
SHAPE00304,46.06199,10.992994,510
SHAPE00304,46.061104,10.992607,511
SHAPE00304,46.060516,10.992436,512
SHAPE00304,46.059975,10.992339,513
SHAPE00304,46.059887,10.992308,514
SHAPE00304,46.0597,10.99218,515
SHAPE00304,46.059628,10.99206,516
SHAPE00304,46.059586,10.991925,517
SHAPE00304,46.059776,10.991261,518
SHAPE00304,46.05986,10.991016,519
SHAPE00304,46.05994,10.990779,520
SHAPE00304,46.06003,10.990612,521
SHAPE00304,46.06014,10.990458,522
SHAPE00304,46.060196,10.99039,523
SHAPE00304,46.060314,10.990251,524
SHAPE00304,46.060314,10.990251,525
SHAPE00304,46.06035,10.990211,526
SHAPE00304,46.060535,10.989997,527
SHAPE00304,46.06085,10.989773,528
SHAPE00304,46.06092,10.989738,529
SHAPE00304,46.060997,10.989719,530
SHAPE00304,46.061157,10.989731,531
SHAPE00304,46.061264,10.9898,532
SHAPE00304,46.061546,10.989985,533
SHAPE00304,46.061764,10.990104,534
SHAPE00304,46.061897,10.990062,535
SHAPE00304,46.061943,10.989996,536
SHAPE00304,46.061954,10.989978,537
SHAPE00304,46.061977,10.989872,538
SHAPE00304,46.06194,10.989607,539
SHAPE00304,46.06187,10.989305,540
SHAPE00304,46.06187,10.989107,541
SHAPE00304,46.061863,10.988867,542
SHAPE00304,46.061863,10.98885,543
SHAPE00304,46.061863,10.98885,544
SHAPE00304,46.061863,10.988799,545
SHAPE00304,46.061855,10.988619,546
SHAPE00304,46.061832,10.988494,547
SHAPE00304,46.061737,10.988252,548
SHAPE00304,46.061703,10.988176,549
SHAPE00304,46.061623,10.988007,550
SHAPE00304,46.061474,10.987787,551
SHAPE00304,46.06144,10.987726,552
SHAPE00304,46.061413,10.987647,553
SHAPE00304,46.061337,10.987185,554
SHAPE00304,46.061314,10.987094,555
SHAPE00304,46.061275,10.987006,556
SHAPE00304,46.061172,10.986843,557
SHAPE00304,46.060383,10.986054,558
SHAPE00304,46.06017,10.985844,559
SHAPE00304,46.059875,10.985353,560
SHAPE00304,46.05962,10.984817,561
SHAPE00304,46.059536,10.984615,562
SHAPE00304,46.059536,10.984615,563
SHAPE00304,46.059277,10.983992,564
SHAPE00304,46.059124,10.983632,565
SHAPE00304,46.058964,10.983324,566
SHAPE00304,46.058872,10.983154,567
SHAPE00304,46.058865,10.983029,568
SHAPE00304,46.058853,10.982915,569
SHAPE00304,46.05885,10.982802,570
SHAPE00304,46.058857,10.9827,571
SHAPE00304,46.058872,10.982599,572
SHAPE00304,46.058895,10.982491,573
SHAPE00304,46.058945,10.982294,574
SHAPE00304,46.058994,10.982089,575
SHAPE00304,46.059006,10.982014,576
SHAPE00304,46.059002,10.981898,577
SHAPE00304,46.058937,10.981639,578
SHAPE00304,46.058815,10.981295,579
SHAPE00304,46.058765,10.981124,580
SHAPE00304,46.058743,10.980958,581
SHAPE00304,46.05872,10.980802,582
SHAPE00304,46.05872,10.980737,583
SHAPE00304,46.05872,10.980656,584
SHAPE00304,46.05872,10.980591,585
SHAPE00304,46.05871,10.980493,586
SHAPE00304,46.058685,10.980354,587
SHAPE00304,46.05876,10.979686,588
SHAPE00304,46.058807,10.979308,589
SHAPE00304,46.058823,10.979176,590
SHAPE00304,46.058823,10.979176,591
SHAPE00304,46.05886,10.978814,592
SHAPE00304,46.058945,10.978209,593
SHAPE00304,46.058983,10.977916,594
SHAPE00304,46.058994,10.977823,595
SHAPE00304,46.05899,10.977641,596
SHAPE00304,46.058975,10.977466,597
SHAPE00304,46.05897,10.977315,598
SHAPE00304,46.05897,10.977305,599
SHAPE00304,46.05896,10.977171,600
SHAPE00304,46.059013,10.977154,601
SHAPE00304,46.059082,10.97715,602
SHAPE00304,46.059162,10.977177,603
SHAPE00304,46.059372,10.977316,604
SHAPE00304,46.05954,10.977412,605
SHAPE00304,46.05971,10.977476,606
SHAPE00304,46.05989,10.97755,607
SHAPE00304,46.059994,10.977597,608
SHAPE00304,46.06007,10.977654,609
SHAPE00304,46.060287,10.977809,610
SHAPE00304,46.060535,10.97798,611
SHAPE00304,46.06075,10.978086,612
SHAPE00304,46.06084,10.978111,613
SHAPE00304,46.06097,10.978123,614
SHAPE00304,46.061096,10.978126,615
SHAPE00304,46.061375,10.978029,616
SHAPE00304,46.061466,10.978025,617
SHAPE00304,46.061584,10.978043,618
SHAPE00304,46.062138,10.978157,619
SHAPE00304,46.062237,10.978191,620
SHAPE00304,46.062313,10.978219,621
SHAPE00304,46.062405,10.978263,622
SHAPE00304,46.06366,10.97906,623
SHAPE00304,46.06373,10.979096,624
SHAPE00304,46.063835,10.979155,625
SHAPE00304,46.063915,10.979177,626
SHAPE00304,46.06409,10.979169,627
SHAPE00304,46.064224,10.979164,628
SHAPE00304,46.06428,10.979173,629
SHAPE00304,46.064358,10.979209,630
SHAPE00304,46.06469,10.979506,631
SHAPE00304,46.064846,10.979648,632
SHAPE00304,46.065334,10.979934,633
SHAPE00304,46.06568,10.980211,634
SHAPE00304,46.06568,10.980211,635
SHAPE00304,46.065334,10.979934,636
SHAPE00304,46.064846,10.979648,637
SHAPE00304,46.06469,10.979506,638
SHAPE00304,46.064358,10.979209,639
SHAPE00304,46.06428,10.979173,640
SHAPE00304,46.064224,10.979164,641
SHAPE00304,46.06409,10.979169,642
SHAPE00304,46.063915,10.979177,643
SHAPE00304,46.063835,10.979155,644
SHAPE00304,46.06373,10.979096,645
SHAPE00304,46.06366,10.97906,646
SHAPE00304,46.062405,10.978263,647
SHAPE00304,46.062313,10.978219,648
SHAPE00304,46.062237,10.978191,649
SHAPE00304,46.062138,10.978157,650
SHAPE00304,46.061584,10.978043,651
SHAPE00304,46.061466,10.978025,652
SHAPE00304,46.061375,10.978029,653
SHAPE00304,46.061096,10.978126,654
SHAPE00304,46.06097,10.978123,655
SHAPE00304,46.06084,10.978111,656
SHAPE00304,46.06075,10.978086,657
SHAPE00304,46.060535,10.97798,658
SHAPE00304,46.060287,10.977809,659
SHAPE00304,46.06007,10.977654,660
SHAPE00304,46.059994,10.977597,661
SHAPE00304,46.05989,10.97755,662
SHAPE00304,46.05971,10.977476,663
SHAPE00304,46.05954,10.977412,664
SHAPE00304,46.059372,10.977316,665
SHAPE00304,46.059162,10.977177,666
SHAPE00304,46.05898,10.97702,667
SHAPE00304,46.05891,10.976961,668
SHAPE00304,46.05867,10.976734,669
SHAPE00304,46.058445,10.976425,670
SHAPE00304,46.058216,10.976072,671
SHAPE00304,46.05807,10.975785,672
SHAPE00304,46.05798,10.975549,673
SHAPE00304,46.057945,10.975414,674
SHAPE00304,46.05792,10.975252,675
SHAPE00304,46.057762,10.974134,676
SHAPE00304,46.057575,10.972714,677
SHAPE00304,46.057575,10.972596,678
SHAPE00304,46.05759,10.972458,679
SHAPE00304,46.05763,10.97235,680
SHAPE00304,46.05768,10.972253,681
SHAPE00304,46.057755,10.972185,682
SHAPE00304,46.05786,10.972131,683
SHAPE00304,46.057987,10.972095,684
SHAPE00304,46.058,10.972092,685
SHAPE00304,46.05809,10.972066,686
SHAPE00304,46.058178,10.972042,687
SHAPE00304,46.05826,10.971993,688
SHAPE00304,46.058277,10.971983,689
SHAPE00304,46.058323,10.971943,690
SHAPE00304,46.058376,10.971874,691
SHAPE00304,46.058426,10.971768,692
SHAPE00304,46.05846,10.971662,693
SHAPE00304,46.05848,10.971539,694
SHAPE00304,46.05849,10.971396,695
SHAPE00304,46.05848,10.971262,696
SHAPE00304,46.058437,10.971099,697
SHAPE00304,46.05838,10.970943,698
SHAPE00304,46.058285,10.970754,699
SHAPE00304,46.05819,10.970592,700
SHAPE00304,46.05735,10.969299,701
SHAPE00304,46.05702,10.968686,702
SHAPE00304,46.0563,10.96712,703
SHAPE00304,46.056274,10.967046,704
SHAPE00304,46.056263,10.966983,705
SHAPE00304,46.05634,10.965497,706
SHAPE00304,46.05634,10.965435,707
SHAPE00304,46.05634,10.965435,708
SHAPE00304,46.05636,10.964838,709
SHAPE00304,46.056366,10.964629,710
SHAPE00304,46.056355,10.964516,711
SHAPE00304,46.05632,10.964402,712
SHAPE00304,46.05625,10.964246,713
SHAPE00304,46.056007,10.963799,714
SHAPE00304,46.055546,10.962964,715
SHAPE00304,46.055477,10.962831,716
SHAPE00304,46.055443,10.962751,717
SHAPE00304,46.055363,10.962555,718
SHAPE00304,46.054646,10.960672,719
SHAPE00304,46.054455,10.960212,720
SHAPE00304,46.054356,10.959992,721
SHAPE00304,46.054043,10.95944,722
SHAPE00304,46.05399,10.959355,723
SHAPE00304,46.05393,10.959271,724
SHAPE00304,46.053875,10.959209,725
SHAPE00304,46.053806,10.959149,726
SHAPE00304,46.053707,10.959093,727
SHAPE00304,46.05355,10.95903,728
SHAPE00304,46.052444,10.958585,729
SHAPE00304,46.052006,10.958473,730
SHAPE00304,46.051716,10.958397,731
SHAPE00304,46.05163,10.958368,732
SHAPE00304,46.05157,10.958344,733
SHAPE00304,46.051476,10.958279,734
SHAPE00304,46.051388,10.958194,735
SHAPE00304,46.050743,10.957552,736
SHAPE00304,46.049908,10.956738,737
SHAPE00304,46.04976,10.956593,738
SHAPE00304,46.04958,10.956393,739
SHAPE00304,46.049496,10.956278,740
SHAPE00304,46.049442,10.956201,741
SHAPE00304,46.04924,10.955904,742
SHAPE00304,46.049004,10.955573,743
SHAPE00304,46.048126,10.954206,744
SHAPE00304,46.047813,10.953705,745
SHAPE00304,46.04751,10.953218,746
SHAPE00304,46.04737,10.952924,747
SHAPE00304,46.047318,10.952796,748
SHAPE00304,46.047276,10.952666,749
SHAPE00304,46.047256,10.952603,750
SHAPE00304,46.04721,10.952477,751
SHAPE00304,46.047146,10.952381,752
SHAPE00304,46.047165,10.952348,753
SHAPE00304,46.04717,10.952305,754
SHAPE00304,46.047157,10.952265,755
SHAPE00304,46.047134,10.952237,756
SHAPE00304,46.047104,10.952229,757
SHAPE00304,46.047077,10.952244,758
SHAPE00304,46.04706,10.952276,759
SHAPE00304,46.04705,10.952319,760
SHAPE00304,46.04696,10.952295,761
SHAPE00304,46.0467,10.952242,762
SHAPE00304,46.04663,10.952228,763
SHAPE00304,46.04639,10.952179,764
SHAPE00305,46.25168,11.185,1
SHAPE00305,46.251617,11.184797,2
SHAPE00305,46.25121,11.183749,3
SHAPE00305,46.25104,11.183328,4
SHAPE00305,46.25098,11.183198,5
SHAPE00305,46.25098,11.183198,6
SHAPE00305,46.250854,11.182925,7
SHAPE00305,46.250706,11.182755,8
SHAPE00305,46.24993,11.181984,9
SHAPE00305,46.249634,11.181666,10
SHAPE00305,46.2495,11.181478,11
SHAPE00305,46.249386,11.181273,12
SHAPE00305,46.24916,11.180775,13
SHAPE00305,46.249012,11.180475,14
SHAPE00305,46.24891,11.180256,15
SHAPE00305,46.24861,11.17962,16
SHAPE00305,46.24855,11.179489,17
SHAPE00305,46.248436,11.179191,18
SHAPE00305,46.248367,11.179003,19
SHAPE00305,46.248283,11.178674,20
SHAPE00305,46.248257,11.17848,21
SHAPE00305,46.248264,11.178336,22
SHAPE00305,46.24834,11.177925,23
SHAPE00305,46.24837,11.177769,24
SHAPE00305,46.248474,11.177233,25
SHAPE00305,46.248474,11.177233,26
SHAPE00305,46.24852,11.17699,27
SHAPE00305,46.24859,11.176614,28
SHAPE00305,46.2487,11.176047,29
SHAPE00305,46.24886,11.175203,30
SHAPE00305,46.248913,11.174911,31
SHAPE00305,46.24898,11.174542,32
SHAPE00305,46.248997,11.17445,33
SHAPE00305,46.24906,11.174068,34
SHAPE00305,46.249077,11.173973,35
SHAPE00305,46.249195,11.173077,36
SHAPE00305,46.2493,11.172426,37
SHAPE00305,46.249393,11.171918,38
SHAPE00305,46.249416,11.171803,39
SHAPE00305,46.249435,11.171729,40
SHAPE00305,46.249466,11.171576,41
SHAPE00305,46.24954,11.171261,42
SHAPE00305,46.249493,11.171207,43
SHAPE00305,46.249355,11.171,44
SHAPE00305,46.24928,11.170831,45
SHAPE00305,46.249226,11.170691,46
SHAPE00305,46.249134,11.170385,47
SHAPE00305,46.24902,11.169978,48
SHAPE00305,46.248833,11.169269,49
SHAPE00305,46.248825,11.169208,50
SHAPE00305,46.2488,11.169031,51
SHAPE00305,46.248703,11.168447,52
SHAPE00305,46.248623,11.168077,53
SHAPE00305,46.24858,11.167961,54
SHAPE00305,46.24858,11.167961,55
SHAPE00305,46.248528,11.167814,56
SHAPE00305,46.248325,11.167227,57
SHAPE00305,46.248196,11.166853,58
SHAPE00305,46.247856,11.165867,59
SHAPE00305,46.247696,11.165432,60
SHAPE00305,46.247578,11.165222,61
SHAPE00305,46.247437,11.165051,62
SHAPE00305,46.247253,11.164879,63
SHAPE00305,46.247,11.16467,64
SHAPE00305,46.247,11.16467,65
SHAPE00305,46.246933,11.164612,66
SHAPE00305,46.246628,11.164388,67
SHAPE00305,46.24643,11.164294,68
SHAPE00305,46.246185,11.164176,69
SHAPE00305,46.24606,11.164062,70
SHAPE00305,46.245937,11.163877,71
SHAPE00305,46.245853,11.163697,72
SHAPE00305,46.245792,11.163477,73
SHAPE00305,46.24576,11.163225,74
SHAPE00305,46.24578,11.162958,75
SHAPE00305,46.24594,11.161672,76
SHAPE00305,46.246162,11.160703,77
SHAPE00305,46.2462,11.160446,78
SHAPE00305,46.2462,11.160235,79
SHAPE00305,46.24617,11.160013,80
SHAPE00305,46.246117,11.159799,81
SHAPE00305,46.24603,11.159596,82
SHAPE00305,46.245853,11.15924,83
SHAPE00305,46.24568,11.15902,84
SHAPE00305,46.245438,11.158851,85
SHAPE00305,46.245102,11.158762,86
SHAPE00305,46.244804,11.158673,87
SHAPE00305,46.24462,11.158589,88
SHAPE00305,46.244392,11.158404,89
SHAPE00305,46.24373,11.157887,90
SHAPE00305,46.2435,11.157649,91
SHAPE00305,46.2434,11.157517,92
SHAPE00305,46.243275,11.157275,93
SHAPE00305,46.2431,11.156816,94
SHAPE00305,46.242916,11.156338,95
SHAPE00305,46.242794,11.156132,96
SHAPE00305,46.242653,11.156019,97
SHAPE00305,46.241932,11.155563,98
SHAPE00305,46.24134,11.155201,99
SHAPE00305,46.241123,11.155179,100
SHAPE00305,46.240887,11.155217,101
SHAPE00305,46.24071,11.15527,102
SHAPE00305,46.24051,11.155322,103
SHAPE00305,46.240288,11.15527,104
SHAPE00305,46.240124,11.15514,105
SHAPE00305,46.239132,11.154373,106
SHAPE00305,46.238293,11.153863,107
SHAPE00305,46.238094,11.153724,108
SHAPE00305,46.237953,11.153453,109
SHAPE00305,46.237762,11.152841,110
SHAPE00305,46.237648,11.15247,111
SHAPE00305,46.23733,11.152051,112
SHAPE00305,46.236694,11.151228,113
SHAPE00305,46.236526,11.1509,114
SHAPE00305,46.236473,11.150678,115
SHAPE00305,46.23642,11.150398,116
SHAPE00305,46.23641,11.150081,117
SHAPE00305,46.236454,11.149418,118
SHAPE00305,46.236526,11.148712,119
SHAPE00305,46.23654,11.148166,120
SHAPE00305,46.236458,11.147792,121
SHAPE00305,46.236027,11.146846,122
SHAPE00305,46.235817,11.146559,123
SHAPE00305,46.235405,11.146002,124
SHAPE00305,46.23477,11.145209,125
SHAPE00305,46.23463,11.145102,126
SHAPE00305,46.234554,11.145058,127
SHAPE00305,46.234367,11.144991,128
SHAPE00305,46.233727,11.144895,129
SHAPE00305,46.233063,11.14472,130
SHAPE00305,46.232864,11.14465,131
SHAPE00305,46.23248,11.144519,132
SHAPE00305,46.232277,11.144431,133
SHAPE00305,46.232094,11.144277,134
SHAPE00305,46.23202,11.1442,135
SHAPE00305,46.231598,11.143652,136
SHAPE00305,46.2311,11.143038,137
SHAPE00305,46.230724,11.142557,138
SHAPE00305,46.23045,11.142198,139
SHAPE00305,46.230087,11.141516,140
SHAPE00305,46.22982,11.140936,141
SHAPE00305,46.22976,11.140813,142
SHAPE00305,46.22976,11.140813,143
SHAPE00305,46.22933,11.139955,144
SHAPE00305,46.228218,11.137784,145
SHAPE00305,46.228085,11.137521,146
SHAPE00305,46.22791,11.137268,147
SHAPE00305,46.22773,11.137021,148
SHAPE00305,46.22744,11.136732,149
SHAPE00305,46.22649,11.13585,150
SHAPE00305,46.225754,11.135116,151
SHAPE00305,46.225384,11.134547,152
SHAPE00305,46.225018,11.133895,153
SHAPE00305,46.224808,11.133661,154
SHAPE00305,46.224655,11.133568,155
SHAPE00305,46.224407,11.133536,156
SHAPE00305,46.22437,11.133535,157
SHAPE00305,46.22437,11.133535,158
SHAPE00305,46.22374,11.133515,159
SHAPE00305,46.22334,11.133495,160
SHAPE00305,46.223186,11.133499,161
SHAPE00305,46.22305,11.133544,162
SHAPE00305,46.222965,11.133591,163
SHAPE00305,46.222965,11.133591,164
SHAPE00305,46.222233,11.133995,165
SHAPE00305,46.221832,11.134251,166
SHAPE00305,46.221443,11.134349,167
SHAPE00305,46.221153,11.134253,168
SHAPE00305,46.220966,11.134093,169
SHAPE00305,46.219448,11.132563,170
SHAPE00305,46.21884,11.131828,171
SHAPE00305,46.217888,11.131002,172
SHAPE00305,46.217754,11.13071,173
SHAPE00305,46.21766,11.130437,174
SHAPE00305,46.21749,11.129869,175
SHAPE00305,46.21747,11.129743,176
SHAPE00305,46.217453,11.129673,177
SHAPE00305,46.217403,11.129416,178
SHAPE00305,46.21727,11.129002,179
SHAPE00305,46.21723,11.128852,180
SHAPE00305,46.21717,11.12851,181
SHAPE00305,46.21712,11.12804,182
SHAPE00305,46.21712,11.127825,183
SHAPE00305,46.21712,11.127563,184
SHAPE00305,46.217167,11.127364,185
SHAPE00305,46.217167,11.127364,186
SHAPE00305,46.2172,11.127201,187
SHAPE00305,46.217278,11.126944,188
SHAPE00305,46.217396,11.126525,189
SHAPE00305,46.21749,11.126158,190
SHAPE00305,46.217567,11.125721,191
SHAPE00305,46.217457,11.125546,192
SHAPE00305,46.21743,11.125478,193
SHAPE00305,46.21724,11.124944,194
SHAPE00305,46.217213,11.124863,195
SHAPE00305,46.216755,11.123713,196
SHAPE00305,46.21663,11.123297,197
SHAPE00305,46.21657,11.123097,198
SHAPE00305,46.216522,11.122911,199
SHAPE00305,46.21641,11.122431,200
SHAPE00305,46.21634,11.122115,201
SHAPE00305,46.216278,11.121831,202
SHAPE00305,46.216232,11.12156,203
SHAPE00305,46.216206,11.121411,204
SHAPE00305,46.216133,11.120965,205
SHAPE00305,46.21612,11.120881,206
SHAPE00305,46.21607,11.120524,207
SHAPE00305,46.216007,11.120152,208
SHAPE00305,46.21589,11.119976,209
SHAPE00305,46.215668,11.119941,210
SHAPE00305,46.215405,11.119885,211
SHAPE00305,46.2154,11.119841,212
SHAPE00305,46.21539,11.1198,213
SHAPE00305,46.21537,11.119767,214
SHAPE00305,46.21534,11.119745,215
SHAPE00305,46.21531,11.119738,216
SHAPE00305,46.21528,11.119744,217
SHAPE00305,46.215218,11.119552,218
SHAPE00305,46.215122,11.119284,219
SHAPE00305,46.215015,11.118987,220
SHAPE00305,46.214928,11.118767,221
SHAPE00305,46.214943,11.118738,222
SHAPE00305,46.214954,11.118704,223
SHAPE00305,46.214954,11.11869,224
SHAPE00305,46.214954,11.11869,225
SHAPE00305,46.21496,11.11866,226
SHAPE00305,46.21495,11.118616,227
SHAPE00305,46.214935,11.118578,228
SHAPE00305,46.214912,11.118547,229
SHAPE00305,46.214886,11.118529,230
SHAPE00305,46.214855,11.118525,231
SHAPE00305,46.214825,11.118533,232
SHAPE00305,46.2148,11.118555,233
SHAPE00305,46.21478,11.118587,234
SHAPE00305,46.214767,11.118628,235
SHAPE00305,46.214764,11.118667,236
SHAPE00305,46.214767,11.118706,237
SHAPE00305,46.21478,11.118741,238
SHAPE00305,46.214794,11.118764,239
SHAPE00305,46.21481,11.118782,240
SHAPE00305,46.214836,11.1188,241
SHAPE00305,46.21487,11.118803,242
SHAPE00305,46.2149,11.118792,243
SHAPE00305,46.214928,11.118767,244
SHAPE00305,46.215015,11.118987,245
SHAPE00305,46.215122,11.119284,246
SHAPE00305,46.215218,11.119552,247
SHAPE00305,46.21528,11.119744,248
SHAPE00305,46.215252,11.119764,249
SHAPE00305,46.215233,11.119795,250
SHAPE00305,46.215218,11.119834,251
SHAPE00305,46.215214,11.119877,252
SHAPE00305,46.215088,11.119913,253
SHAPE00305,46.214653,11.120408,254
SHAPE00305,46.21434,11.120757,255
SHAPE00305,46.21394,11.121206,256
SHAPE00305,46.213486,11.121708,257
SHAPE00305,46.213455,11.12174,258
SHAPE00305,46.21313,11.122104,259
SHAPE00305,46.212578,11.122706,260
SHAPE00305,46.212498,11.122797,261
SHAPE00305,46.21241,11.122897,262
SHAPE00305,46.212284,11.123043,263
SHAPE00305,46.21216,11.123191,264
SHAPE00305,46.212093,11.123266,265
SHAPE00305,46.21181,11.123593,266
SHAPE00305,46.211327,11.124138,267
SHAPE00305,46.210674,11.124866,268
SHAPE00305,46.210262,11.125332,269
SHAPE00305,46.209087,11.12664,270
SHAPE00305,46.20901,11.126723,271
SHAPE00305,46.20871,11.127075,272
SHAPE00305,46.208385,11.127431,273
SHAPE00305,46.208214,11.127621,274
SHAPE00305,46.20798,11.127884,275
SHAPE00305,46.207943,11.127926,276
SHAPE00305,46.207863,11.128016,277
SHAPE00305,46.207752,11.128094,278
SHAPE00305,46.207535,11.128083,279
SHAPE00305,46.207436,11.128034,280
SHAPE00305,46.207317,11.127977,281
SHAPE00305,46.20724,11.128216,282
SHAPE00305,46.207287,11.128251,283
SHAPE00305,46.20745,11.128381,284
SHAPE00305,46.20749,11.128407,285
SHAPE00306,46.140835,10.963873,1
SHAPE00306,46.14091,10.963984,2
SHAPE00306,46.140976,10.964057,3
SHAPE00306,46.141113,10.964203,4
SHAPE00306,46.14115,10.964248,5
SHAPE00306,46.141273,10.964383,6
SHAPE00306,46.14148,10.964628,7
SHAPE00306,46.141544,10.964761,8
SHAPE00306,46.14159,10.964952,9
SHAPE00306,46.141605,10.965138,10
SHAPE00306,46.141598,10.965435,11
SHAPE00306,46.141678,10.965361,12
SHAPE00306,46.14171,10.965319,13
SHAPE00306,46.141766,10.965204,14
SHAPE00306,46.142292,10.963957,15
SHAPE00306,46.14232,10.963894,16
SHAPE00306,46.14238,10.963741,17
SHAPE00306,46.14238,10.963741,18
SHAPE00306,46.142418,10.963637,19
SHAPE00306,46.14244,10.963526,20
SHAPE00306,46.14245,10.963405,21
SHAPE00306,46.14245,10.963289,22
SHAPE00306,46.142433,10.963163,23
SHAPE00306,46.142418,10.963078,24
SHAPE00306,46.142387,10.962982,25
SHAPE00306,46.14214,10.962429,26
SHAPE00306,46.142124,10.962297,27
SHAPE00306,46.142147,10.962174,28
SHAPE00306,46.14221,10.962093,29
SHAPE00306,46.14229,10.962054,30
SHAPE00306,46.142357,10.962056,31
SHAPE00306,46.14243,10.962111,32
SHAPE00306,46.142483,10.962198,33
SHAPE00306,46.14255,10.962434,34
SHAPE00306,46.142567,10.962487,35
SHAPE00306,46.142517,10.962525,36
SHAPE00306,46.1425,10.962566,37
SHAPE00306,46.142506,10.962633,38
SHAPE00306,46.14263,10.963116,39
SHAPE00306,46.14266,10.963213,40
SHAPE00306,46.142666,10.963264,41
SHAPE00306,46.142666,10.963264,42
SHAPE00306,46.142693,10.963409,43
SHAPE00306,46.14275,10.964008,44
SHAPE00306,46.14278,10.964414,45
SHAPE00306,46.1428,10.964562,46
SHAPE00306,46.142815,10.964705,47
SHAPE00306,46.14283,10.964844,48
SHAPE00306,46.14289,10.965047,49
SHAPE00306,46.142902,10.965096,50
SHAPE00306,46.1429,10.96514,51
SHAPE00306,46.14287,10.965292,52
SHAPE00306,46.142807,10.96562,53
SHAPE00306,46.14279,10.965714,54
SHAPE00306,46.14279,10.965976,55
SHAPE00306,46.142727,10.966241,56
SHAPE00306,46.142685,10.966293,57
SHAPE00306,46.142586,10.966464,58
SHAPE00306,46.142548,10.966496,59
SHAPE00306,46.142464,10.966483,60
SHAPE00306,46.142406,10.966475,61
SHAPE00306,46.14231,10.966472,62
SHAPE00306,46.14227,10.966474,63
SHAPE00306,46.142212,10.966493,64
SHAPE00306,46.14218,10.966508,65
SHAPE00306,46.141975,10.966795,66
SHAPE00306,46.14193,10.966846,67
SHAPE00306,46.141846,10.966912,68
SHAPE00306,46.141773,10.966938,69
SHAPE00306,46.141716,10.966903,70
SHAPE00306,46.14168,10.966813,71
SHAPE00306,46.141617,10.966472,72
SHAPE00306,46.141575,10.966212,73
SHAPE00306,46.141563,10.96605,74
SHAPE00306,46.14157,10.965887,75
SHAPE00306,46.14161,10.965663,76
SHAPE00306,46.141674,10.96544,77
SHAPE00306,46.141678,10.965361,78
SHAPE00306,46.14171,10.965319,79
SHAPE00306,46.141766,10.965204,80
SHAPE00306,46.142292,10.963957,81
SHAPE00306,46.14232,10.963894,82
SHAPE00306,46.14238,10.963741,83
SHAPE00306,46.142418,10.963637,84
SHAPE00306,46.14244,10.963526,85
SHAPE00306,46.14245,10.963405,86
SHAPE00306,46.14245,10.963289,87
SHAPE00306,46.142433,10.963163,88
SHAPE00306,46.142418,10.963078,89
SHAPE00306,46.142387,10.962982,90
SHAPE00306,46.14214,10.962429,91
SHAPE00306,46.142124,10.962297,92
SHAPE00306,46.142147,10.962174,93
SHAPE00306,46.14221,10.962093,94
SHAPE00306,46.14229,10.962054,95
SHAPE00306,46.142357,10.962056,96
SHAPE00306,46.14243,10.962111,97
SHAPE00306,46.142483,10.962198,98
SHAPE00306,46.14255,10.962434,99
SHAPE00306,46.142567,10.962487,100
SHAPE00306,46.142582,10.962534,101
SHAPE00306,46.14274,10.963078,102
SHAPE00306,46.142826,10.963375,103
SHAPE00306,46.143024,10.964064,104
SHAPE00306,46.143078,10.964184,105
SHAPE00306,46.143143,10.964277,106
SHAPE00306,46.143288,10.964379,107
SHAPE00306,46.143307,10.964388,108
SHAPE00306,46.14364,10.96447,109
SHAPE00306,46.143784,10.964531,110
SHAPE00306,46.1439,10.964609,111
SHAPE00306,46.143986,10.964694,112
SHAPE00306,46.144054,10.964783,113
SHAPE00306,46.144104,10.964874,114
SHAPE00306,46.144154,10.964992,115
SHAPE00306,46.144184,10.96508,116
SHAPE00306,46.1442,10.965148,117
SHAPE00306,46.144253,10.96532,118
SHAPE00306,46.14425,10.965451,119
SHAPE00306,46.14422,10.965625,120
SHAPE00306,46.1442,10.965749,121
SHAPE00306,46.14415,10.96598,122
SHAPE00306,46.14413,10.966113,123
SHAPE00306,46.14413,10.966113,124
SHAPE00306,46.14411,10.966264,125
SHAPE00306,46.144062,10.966595,126
SHAPE00306,46.143887,10.967735,127
SHAPE00306,46.143867,10.967905,128
SHAPE00306,46.14386,10.967995,129
SHAPE00306,46.14387,10.968259,130
SHAPE00306,46.14389,10.968408,131
SHAPE00306,46.14394,10.968585,132
SHAPE00306,46.14402,10.968747,133
SHAPE00306,46.14412,10.968904,134
SHAPE00306,46.144238,10.969064,135
SHAPE00306,46.144665,10.969699,136
SHAPE00306,46.14539,10.97077,137
SHAPE00306,46.14571,10.971198,138
SHAPE00306,46.14571,10.971198,139
SHAPE00306,46.145737,10.971232,140
SHAPE00306,46.14595,10.97155,141
SHAPE00306,46.146027,10.971706,142
SHAPE00306,46.14607,10.971822,143
SHAPE00306,46.146088,10.971954,144
SHAPE00306,46.146095,10.972124,145
SHAPE00306,46.146088,10.972301,146
SHAPE00306,46.14606,10.972418,147
SHAPE00306,46.145996,10.972606,148
SHAPE00306,46.145714,10.973157,149
SHAPE00306,46.14565,10.973322,150
SHAPE00306,46.145615,10.973487,151
SHAPE00306,46.145596,10.97366,152
SHAPE00306,46.1456,10.973819,153
SHAPE00306,46.145615,10.973974,154
SHAPE00306,46.14565,10.974162,155
SHAPE00306,46.14571,10.974335,156
SHAPE00306,46.14578,10.974475,157
SHAPE00306,46.145943,10.974709,158
SHAPE00306,46.14691,10.975667,159
SHAPE00306,46.147495,10.976354,160
SHAPE00306,46.147655,10.976468,161
SHAPE00306,46.14771,10.976509,162
SHAPE00306,46.14851,10.977026,163
SHAPE00306,46.1487,10.977117,164
SHAPE00306,46.148895,10.977267,165
SHAPE00306,46.149094,10.977444,166
SHAPE00306,46.149456,10.977828,167
SHAPE00306,46.1497,10.978136,168
SHAPE00306,46.150047,10.978683,169
SHAPE00306,46.15044,10.979331,170
SHAPE00306,46.150784,10.979877,171
SHAPE00306,46.15076,10.979925,172
SHAPE00306,46.15075,10.979981,173
SHAPE00306,46.15075,10.98004,174
SHAPE00306,46.15076,10.980096,175
SHAPE00306,46.150787,10.980142,176
SHAPE00306,46.150818,10.980172,177
SHAPE00306,46.150856,10.980187,178
SHAPE00306,46.15089,10.980186,179
SHAPE00306,46.15093,10.98017,180
SHAPE00306,46.15096,10.980139,181
SHAPE00306,46.151024,10.980247,182
SHAPE00306,46.151024,10.980247,183
SHAPE00306,46.151913,10.981709,184
SHAPE00306,46.15202,10.981873,185
SHAPE00306,46.15252,10.982453,186
SHAPE00306,46.152676,10.982692,187
SHAPE00306,46.152782,10.982927,188
SHAPE00306,46.15285,10.983222,189
SHAPE00306,46.152878,10.98349,190
SHAPE00306,46.152878,10.983724,191
SHAPE00306,46.15281,10.983981,192
SHAPE00306,46.152554,10.984432,193
SHAPE00306,46.152508,10.984644,194
SHAPE00306,46.15251,10.984863,195
SHAPE00306,46.15259,10.985433,196
SHAPE00306,46.15268,10.985908,197
SHAPE00306,46.152805,10.986274,198
SHAPE00306,46.153316,10.98736,199
SHAPE00306,46.15351,10.987662,200
SHAPE00306,46.153835,10.98807,201
SHAPE00306,46.15403,10.988244,202
SHAPE00306,46.154415,10.98848,203
SHAPE00306,46.154537,10.988595,204
SHAPE00306,46.154655,10.988768,205
SHAPE00306,46.15477,10.988984,206
SHAPE00306,46.154976,10.989518,207
SHAPE00306,46.155212,10.99021,208
SHAPE00306,46.155273,10.990484,209
SHAPE00306,46.155357,10.990962,210
SHAPE00306,46.15543,10.991368,211
SHAPE00306,46.15551,10.991638,212
SHAPE00306,46.155624,10.991885,213
SHAPE00306,46.15601,10.992601,214
SHAPE00306,46.156223,10.993049,215
SHAPE00306,46.156345,10.99344,216
SHAPE00306,46.15657,10.994555,217
SHAPE00306,46.156654,10.995026,218
SHAPE00306,46.156727,10.995296,219
SHAPE00306,46.156803,10.995454,220
SHAPE00306,46.156914,10.99561,221
SHAPE00306,46.157093,10.995777,222
SHAPE00306,46.157265,10.995863,223
SHAPE00306,46.157684,10.995982,224
SHAPE00306,46.157875,10.99606,225
SHAPE00306,46.15822,10.996264,226
SHAPE00306,46.158497,10.996345,227
SHAPE00306,46.159,10.996406,228
SHAPE00306,46.159126,10.996446,229
SHAPE00306,46.159203,10.996471,230
SHAPE00306,46.159428,10.99659,231
SHAPE00306,46.159832,10.996845,232
SHAPE00306,46.16062,10.997345,233
SHAPE00306,46.160835,10.997539,234
SHAPE00306,46.160988,10.997749,235
SHAPE00306,46.16107,10.997903,236
SHAPE00306,46.161137,10.998036,237
SHAPE00306,46.16132,10.998498,238
SHAPE00306,46.16154,10.998973,239
SHAPE00306,46.161705,10.999249,240
SHAPE00306,46.161907,10.999517,241
SHAPE00306,46.162148,10.999761,242
SHAPE00306,46.16239,10.999956,243
SHAPE00306,46.162506,11.000023,244
SHAPE00306,46.162693,11.000134,245
SHAPE00306,46.16289,11.000258,246
SHAPE00306,46.16302,11.000363,247
SHAPE00306,46.16317,11.000524,248
SHAPE00306,46.163307,11.000731,249
SHAPE00306,46.163437,11.000988,250
SHAPE00306,46.163612,11.00145,251
SHAPE00306,46.1637,11.001671,252
SHAPE00306,46.16389,11.002148,253
SHAPE00306,46.163937,11.002248,254
SHAPE00306,46.163994,11.002353,255
SHAPE00306,46.164024,11.002411,256
SHAPE00306,46.164192,11.002655,257
SHAPE00306,46.16436,11.00286,258
SHAPE00306,46.16456,11.003097,259
SHAPE00306,46.16461,11.003152,260
SHAPE00306,46.16463,11.003166,261
SHAPE00306,46.16479,11.003302,262
SHAPE00306,46.164913,11.003323,263
SHAPE00306,46.165073,11.003288,264
SHAPE00306,46.165165,11.003269,265
SHAPE00306,46.16524,11.003252,266
SHAPE00306,46.16549,11.003199,267
SHAPE00306,46.16565,11.003156,268
SHAPE00306,46.165718,11.003144,269
SHAPE00306,46.1658,11.003131,270
SHAPE00306,46.165867,11.003117,271
SHAPE00306,46.166073,11.003201,272
SHAPE00306,46.166336,11.003385,273
SHAPE00306,46.166603,11.00359,274
SHAPE00306,46.1671,11.003982,275
SHAPE00306,46.167797,11.004679,276
SHAPE00306,46.16785,11.004733,277
SHAPE00306,46.168365,11.005241,278
SHAPE00306,46.16841,11.005283,279
SHAPE00306,46.16845,11.005321,280
SHAPE00306,46.16845,11.005321,281
SHAPE00306,46.16841,11.005283,282
SHAPE00306,46.168365,11.005241,283
SHAPE00306,46.16785,11.004733,284
SHAPE00306,46.167797,11.004679,285
SHAPE00306,46.1671,11.003982,286
SHAPE00306,46.166603,11.00359,287
SHAPE00306,46.166336,11.003385,288
SHAPE00306,46.166073,11.003201,289
SHAPE00306,46.165867,11.003117,290
SHAPE00306,46.1658,11.003131,291
SHAPE00306,46.165718,11.003144,292
SHAPE00306,46.16565,11.003156,293
SHAPE00306,46.16549,11.003199,294
SHAPE00306,46.16524,11.003252,295
SHAPE00306,46.165165,11.003269,296
SHAPE00306,46.165073,11.003288,297
SHAPE00306,46.164913,11.003323,298
SHAPE00306,46.16479,11.003302,299
SHAPE00306,46.16463,11.003166,300
SHAPE00306,46.16461,11.003152,301
SHAPE00306,46.16456,11.003097,302
SHAPE00306,46.16453,11.003141,303
SHAPE00306,46.164135,11.003636,304
SHAPE00306,46.164146,11.003694,305
SHAPE00306,46.164177,11.003948,306
SHAPE00306,46.164177,11.004112,307
SHAPE00306,46.164154,11.00433,308
SHAPE00306,46.16413,11.004459,309
SHAPE00306,46.16413,11.004459,310
SHAPE00306,46.16407,11.004785,311
SHAPE00306,46.16403,11.004992,312
SHAPE00306,46.163994,11.005185,313
SHAPE00306,46.16397,11.005486,314
SHAPE00306,46.16401,11.005834,315
SHAPE00306,46.164135,11.006228,316
SHAPE00306,46.164356,11.006615,317
SHAPE00306,46.164543,11.006857,318
SHAPE00306,46.164623,11.006924,319
SHAPE00306,46.164642,11.006941,320
SHAPE00306,46.16474,11.007026,321
SHAPE00306,46.16488,11.007137,322
SHAPE00306,46.16505,11.007224,323
SHAPE00306,46.16588,11.007527,324
SHAPE00306,46.165928,11.007546,325
SHAPE00306,46.166676,11.00782,326
SHAPE00306,46.1673,11.00805,327
SHAPE00306,46.167374,11.008076,328
SHAPE00306,46.167675,11.008187,329
SHAPE00306,46.167915,11.008337,330
SHAPE00306,46.168068,11.008447,331
SHAPE00306,46.168045,11.008348,332
SHAPE00306,46.168045,11.008348,333
SHAPE00306,46.168068,11.008447,334
SHAPE00306,46.168243,11.008638,335
SHAPE00306,46.16866,11.009195,336
SHAPE00306,46.1689,11.009493,337
SHAPE00306,46.169815,11.010599,338
SHAPE00306,46.17058,11.011343,339
SHAPE00306,46.170914,11.011648,340
SHAPE00306,46.171112,11.011883,341
SHAPE00306,46.171227,11.012153,342
SHAPE00306,46.171272,11.01238,343
SHAPE00306,46.17127,11.012629,344
SHAPE00306,46.17119,11.013183,345
SHAPE00306,46.171,11.014281,346
SHAPE00306,46.170868,11.015143,347
SHAPE00306,46.170837,11.015336,348
SHAPE00306,46.170746,11.015689,349
SHAPE00306,46.17061,11.016022,350
SHAPE00306,46.170414,11.016329,351
SHAPE00306,46.170097,11.016686,352
SHAPE00306,46.169903,11.016905,353
SHAPE00306,46.169857,11.016948,354
SHAPE00306,46.169823,11.016979,355
SHAPE00306,46.169823,11.016979,356
SHAPE00306,46.169456,11.017326,357
SHAPE00306,46.16935,11.017412,358
SHAPE00306,46.169212,11.017584,359
SHAPE00306,46.16914,11.01779,360
SHAPE00306,46.169075,11.018116,361
SHAPE00306,46.16908,11.01827,362
SHAPE00306,46.16911,11.018442,363
SHAPE00306,46.169147,11.018562,364
SHAPE00306,46.169224,11.018734,365
SHAPE00306,46.169468,11.019052,366
SHAPE00306,46.169823,11.019309,367
SHAPE00306,46.170174,11.019601,368
SHAPE00306,46.170532,11.020073,369
SHAPE00306,46.1706,11.020227,370
SHAPE00306,46.17078,11.02057,371
SHAPE00306,46.171127,11.02125,372
SHAPE00306,46.17126,11.021503,373
SHAPE00306,46.171436,11.021816,374
SHAPE00306,46.17158,11.022116,375
SHAPE00306,46.171707,11.022249,376
SHAPE00306,46.172,11.022466,377
SHAPE00306,46.172184,11.022704,378
SHAPE00306,46.17405,11.025631,379
SHAPE00306,46.174217,11.025962,380
SHAPE00306,46.174286,11.026237,381
SHAPE00306,46.174313,11.026545,382
SHAPE00306,46.174305,11.026888,383
SHAPE00306,46.17426,11.027446,384
SHAPE00306,46.174274,11.0276,385
SHAPE00306,46.1744,11.028175,386
SHAPE00306,46.17441,11.028313,387
SHAPE00306,46.174393,11.028656,388
SHAPE00306,46.174408,11.028948,389
SHAPE00306,46.17447,11.029265,390
SHAPE00306,46.17457,11.029481,391
SHAPE00306,46.174686,11.029647,392
SHAPE00306,46.17478,11.029772,393
SHAPE00306,46.174953,11.029855,394
SHAPE00306,46.17516,11.029909,395
SHAPE00306,46.17538,11.029892,396
SHAPE00306,46.175617,11.029832,397
SHAPE00306,46.175858,11.029815,398
SHAPE00306,46.176052,11.029858,399
SHAPE00306,46.17613,11.029901,400
SHAPE00306,46.17619,11.029978,401
SHAPE00306,46.17632,11.030244,402
SHAPE00306,46.17636,11.030338,403
SHAPE00306,46.17645,11.03075,404
SHAPE00306,46.176582,11.030948,405
SHAPE00306,46.1767,11.031197,406
SHAPE00306,46.176754,11.031488,407
SHAPE00306,46.176777,11.032021,408
SHAPE00306,46.176853,11.032415,409
SHAPE00306,46.176975,11.032836,410
SHAPE00306,46.177097,11.033188,411
SHAPE00306,46.177246,11.033445,412
SHAPE00306,46.177372,11.033729,413
SHAPE00306,46.177486,11.033892,414
SHAPE00306,46.17754,11.034029,415
SHAPE00306,46.177704,11.034286,416
SHAPE00306,46.177776,11.034458,417
SHAPE00306,46.177822,11.034681,418
SHAPE00306,46.17798,11.035171,419
SHAPE00306,46.17816,11.035608,420
SHAPE00306,46.178204,11.035746,421
SHAPE00306,46.17818,11.036364,422
SHAPE00306,46.178185,11.036518,423
SHAPE00306,46.17821,11.036677,424
SHAPE00306,46.178257,11.03687,425
SHAPE00306,46.178314,11.037038,426
SHAPE00306,46.17849,11.037316,427
SHAPE00306,46.178555,11.037685,428
SHAPE00306,46.178627,11.0379,429
SHAPE00306,46.17866,11.038183,430
SHAPE00306,46.178715,11.038329,431
SHAPE00306,46.178776,11.038921,432
SHAPE00306,46.17877,11.039059,433
SHAPE00306,46.178722,11.039213,434
SHAPE00306,46.17863,11.039333,435
SHAPE00306,46.17845,11.039531,436
SHAPE00306,46.178272,11.039803,437
SHAPE00306,46.178207,11.039994,438
SHAPE00306,46.178192,11.040166,439
SHAPE00306,46.17821,11.040299,440
SHAPE00306,46.17826,11.040452,441
SHAPE00306,46.17834,11.040582,442
SHAPE00306,46.178425,11.040662,443
SHAPE00306,46.178535,11.040767,444
SHAPE00306,46.17881,11.040998,445
SHAPE00306,46.17916,11.041119,446
SHAPE00306,46.179226,11.041162,447
SHAPE00306,46.179287,11.04129,448
SHAPE00306,46.179302,11.041386,449
SHAPE00306,46.17927,11.041541,450
SHAPE00306,46.17917,11.041794,451
SHAPE00306,46.1791,11.041943,452
SHAPE00306,46.17898,11.042269,453
SHAPE00306,46.178894,11.042664,454
SHAPE00306,46.178844,11.043069,455
SHAPE00306,46.178806,11.043522,456
SHAPE00306,46.178787,11.043984,457
SHAPE00306,46.1788,11.044302,458
SHAPE00306,46.178806,11.04447,459
SHAPE00306,46.17882,11.044666,460
SHAPE00306,46.178806,11.044796,461
SHAPE00306,46.17875,11.044972,462
SHAPE00306,46.178505,11.045358,463
SHAPE00306,46.178226,11.045984,464
SHAPE00306,46.17785,11.046258,465
SHAPE00306,46.177704,11.046466,466
SHAPE00306,46.177467,11.04678,467
SHAPE00306,46.177364,11.046835,468
SHAPE00306,46.177177,11.046947,469
SHAPE00306,46.177135,11.047029,470
SHAPE00306,46.17703,11.047317,471
SHAPE00306,46.176918,11.047625,472
SHAPE00306,46.176792,11.048034,473
SHAPE00306,46.176746,11.048335,474
SHAPE00306,46.17673,11.048624,475
SHAPE00306,46.17673,11.04897,476
SHAPE00306,46.176723,11.049315,477
SHAPE00306,46.17669,11.049486,478
SHAPE00306,46.176666,11.049563,479
SHAPE00306,46.17657,11.049769,480
SHAPE00306,46.17636,11.050054,481
SHAPE00306,46.17622,11.050265,482
SHAPE00306,46.176132,11.050429,483
SHAPE00306,46.17605,11.050621,484
SHAPE00306,46.17601,11.050749,485
SHAPE00306,46.175926,11.051109,486
SHAPE00306,46.175915,11.051378,487
SHAPE00306,46.175907,11.051763,488
SHAPE00306,46.175793,11.05232,489
SHAPE00306,46.175793,11.05232,490
SHAPE00306,46.175766,11.052457,491
SHAPE00306,46.175755,11.052551,492
SHAPE00306,46.175777,11.052654,493
SHAPE00306,46.175816,11.052749,494
SHAPE00306,46.17587,11.052826,495
SHAPE00306,46.175957,11.052877,496
SHAPE00306,46.17641,11.052938,497
SHAPE00306,46.17656,11.052969,498
SHAPE00306,46.17665,11.053026,499
SHAPE00306,46.176743,11.053135,500
SHAPE00306,46.1768,11.053285,501
SHAPE00306,46.176807,11.053435,502
SHAPE00306,46.176792,11.053555,503
SHAPE00306,46.176785,11.053624,504
SHAPE00306,46.17673,11.053787,505
SHAPE00306,46.17664,11.054046,506
SHAPE00306,46.17659,11.054187,507
SHAPE00306,46.176483,11.054442,508
SHAPE00306,46.17641,11.054544,509
SHAPE00306,46.176277,11.054854,510
SHAPE00306,46.17603,11.055398,511
SHAPE00306,46.175903,11.055741,512
SHAPE00306,46.175808,11.056059,513
SHAPE00306,46.17569,11.057115,514
SHAPE00306,46.17564,11.057784,515
SHAPE00306,46.17558,11.058248,516
SHAPE00306,46.175556,11.058398,517
SHAPE00306,46.175514,11.058668,518
SHAPE00306,46.175472,11.058938,519
SHAPE00306,46.175472,11.058938,520
SHAPE00306,46.17544,11.059149,521
SHAPE00306,46.17524,11.061016,522
SHAPE00306,46.175243,11.061379,523
SHAPE00306,46.175213,11.062026,524
SHAPE00306,46.17524,11.062568,525
SHAPE00306,46.175167,11.063341,526
SHAPE00306,46.17511,11.063979,527
SHAPE00306,46.175156,11.064489,528
SHAPE00306,46.175217,11.064826,529
SHAPE00306,46.17529,11.064955,530
SHAPE00306,46.175503,11.065056,531
SHAPE00306,46.175514,11.065065,532
SHAPE00306,46.175514,11.065065,533
SHAPE00306,46.17554,11.06509,534
SHAPE00306,46.175583,11.065132,535
SHAPE00306,46.175613,11.06526,536
SHAPE00306,46.17555,11.065454,537
SHAPE00306,46.17546,11.065666,538
SHAPE00306,46.175377,11.065774,539
SHAPE00306,46.17524,11.065792,540
SHAPE00306,46.17507,11.065838,541
SHAPE00306,46.17497,11.065946,542
SHAPE00306,46.1749,11.066259,543
SHAPE00306,46.17491,11.066537,544
SHAPE00306,46.174927,11.066883,545
SHAPE00306,46.174946,11.067104,546
SHAPE00306,46.1749,11.067261,547
SHAPE00306,46.17492,11.067389,548
SHAPE00306,46.174973,11.06763,549
SHAPE00306,46.175068,11.067938,550
SHAPE00306,46.175232,11.068391,551
SHAPE00306,46.17529,11.068491,552
SHAPE00306,46.175346,11.068561,553
SHAPE00306,46.175426,11.068616,554
SHAPE00306,46.175426,11.068616,555
SHAPE00306,46.175545,11.068695,556
SHAPE00306,46.17583,11.068901,557
SHAPE00306,46.175976,11.069011,558
SHAPE00306,46.176216,11.069192,559
SHAPE00306,46.17631,11.069234,560
SHAPE00306,46.176487,11.069208,561
SHAPE00306,46.176834,11.069155,562
SHAPE00306,46.177326,11.069134,563
SHAPE00306,46.177536,11.069139,564
SHAPE00306,46.17758,11.069146,565
SHAPE00306,46.17758,11.069146,566
SHAPE00306,46.177708,11.069167,567
SHAPE00306,46.177784,11.069187,568
SHAPE00306,46.17801,11.069239,569
SHAPE00306,46.17832,11.069441,570
SHAPE00306,46.1784,11.069522,571
SHAPE00306,46.178524,11.069663,572
SHAPE00306,46.178715,11.069879,573
SHAPE00306,46.17884,11.070018,574
SHAPE00306,46.178894,11.07009,575
SHAPE00306,46.178947,11.070158,576
SHAPE00306,46.178947,11.070158,577
SHAPE00306,46.179016,11.070249,578
SHAPE00306,46.179047,11.070292,579
SHAPE00306,46.17933,11.070673,580
SHAPE00306,46.179436,11.070878,581
SHAPE00306,46.179447,11.07092,582
SHAPE00306,46.179462,11.070963,583
SHAPE00306,46.179558,11.071341,584
SHAPE00306,46.17961,11.071435,585
SHAPE00306,46.179703,11.071485,586
SHAPE00306,46.180386,11.071647,587
SHAPE00306,46.18058,11.071697,588
SHAPE00306,46.18065,11.07171,589
SHAPE00306,46.18076,11.071722,590
SHAPE00306,46.180862,11.071695,591
SHAPE00306,46.1809,11.071688,592
SHAPE00306,46.1809,11.071688,593
SHAPE00306,46.180973,11.071671,594
SHAPE00306,46.181232,11.071602,595
SHAPE00306,46.181374,11.071521,596
SHAPE00306,46.18147,11.071431,597
SHAPE00306,46.181572,11.071313,598
SHAPE00306,46.181736,11.071327,599
SHAPE00306,46.181885,11.071362,600
SHAPE00306,46.182068,11.071577,601
SHAPE00306,46.182236,11.071764,602
SHAPE00306,46.182438,11.071984,603
SHAPE00306,46.18261,11.072103,604
SHAPE00306,46.182693,11.07215,605
SHAPE00306,46.1829,11.072225,606
SHAPE00306,46.183044,11.072265,607
SHAPE00306,46.183285,11.072333,608
SHAPE00306,46.18371,11.072456,609
SHAPE00306,46.183826,11.072529,610
SHAPE00306,46.183826,11.072529,611
SHAPE00306,46.18447,11.072928,612
SHAPE00306,46.184696,11.07305,613
SHAPE00306,46.18494,11.073166,614
SHAPE00306,46.185184,11.073255,615
SHAPE00306,46.18546,11.073374,616
SHAPE00306,46.18554,11.073409,617
SHAPE00306,46.185814,11.073555,618
SHAPE00306,46.186005,11.073667,619
SHAPE00306,46.186188,11.073801,620
SHAPE00306,46.18627,11.073885,621
SHAPE00306,46.18651,11.074104,622
SHAPE00306,46.186638,11.074215,623
SHAPE00306,46.186687,11.074257,624
SHAPE00306,46.18683,11.074369,625
SHAPE00306,46.18691,11.074435,626
SHAPE00306,46.187057,11.074555,627
SHAPE00306,46.187153,11.074677,628
SHAPE00306,46.187263,11.074822,629
SHAPE00306,46.187443,11.075143,630
SHAPE00306,46.187523,11.075292,631
SHAPE00306,46.187756,11.075698,632
SHAPE00306,46.187874,11.075901,633
SHAPE00306,46.188103,11.076322,634
SHAPE00306,46.18837,11.076785,635
SHAPE00306,46.18853,11.07706,636
SHAPE00306,46.188835,11.077603,637
SHAPE00306,46.188995,11.077881,638
SHAPE00306,46.189186,11.07822,639
SHAPE00306,46.18928,11.07838,640
SHAPE00306,46.189545,11.078756,641
SHAPE00306,46.189777,11.078997,642
SHAPE00306,46.189976,11.079144,643
SHAPE00306,46.190186,11.079299,644
SHAPE00306,46.19033,11.079402,645
SHAPE00306,46.19045,11.079494,646
SHAPE00306,46.190918,11.079864,647
SHAPE00306,46.19145,11.080165,648
SHAPE00306,46.191895,11.080354,649
SHAPE00306,46.19202,11.080379,650
SHAPE00306,46.192265,11.080439,651
SHAPE00306,46.192883,11.080523,652
SHAPE00306,46.19315,11.08055,653
SHAPE00306,46.193436,11.080558,654
SHAPE00306,46.193798,11.080605,655
SHAPE00306,46.194057,11.080626,656
SHAPE00306,46.195133,11.080875,657
SHAPE00306,46.195637,11.080918,658
SHAPE00306,46.19625,11.08091,659
SHAPE00306,46.19647,11.080927,660
SHAPE00306,46.196655,11.080978,661
SHAPE00306,46.19685,11.081126,662
SHAPE00306,46.196995,11.081341,663
SHAPE00306,46.197163,11.081592,664
SHAPE00306,46.197487,11.082101,665
SHAPE00306,46.197723,11.082498,666
SHAPE00306,46.197884,11.082681,667
SHAPE00306,46.198036,11.082793,668
SHAPE00306,46.198273,11.08285,669
SHAPE00306,46.198437,11.08281,670
SHAPE00306,46.19857,11.082751,671
SHAPE00306,46.198727,11.08262,672
SHAPE00306,46.198883,11.082435,673
SHAPE00306,46.199276,11.082006,674
SHAPE00306,46.19953,11.081845,675
SHAPE00306,46.199577,11.081817,676
SHAPE00306,46.19983,11.081748,677
SHAPE00306,46.200043,11.081731,678
SHAPE00306,46.201176,11.081885,679
SHAPE00306,46.201645,11.082014,680
SHAPE00306,46.20222,11.082108,681
SHAPE00306,46.202892,11.082006,682
SHAPE00306,46.204117,11.081765,683
SHAPE00306,46.204212,11.081739,684
SHAPE00306,46.20493,11.081405,685
SHAPE00306,46.205418,11.081285,686
SHAPE00306,46.205643,11.081267,687
SHAPE00306,46.206165,11.081139,688
SHAPE00306,46.20628,11.081139,689
SHAPE00306,46.206497,11.081182,690
SHAPE00306,46.20673,11.081319,691
SHAPE00306,46.206833,11.081422,692
SHAPE00306,46.207085,11.081817,693
SHAPE00306,46.207207,11.082108,694
SHAPE00306,46.207287,11.0824,695
SHAPE00306,46.207424,11.082658,696
SHAPE00306,46.207508,11.082752,697
SHAPE00306,46.207607,11.082829,698
SHAPE00306,46.20797,11.08289,699
SHAPE00306,46.20916,11.08289,700
SHAPE00306,46.209633,11.082915,701
SHAPE00306,46.21031,11.082778,702
SHAPE00306,46.21109,11.082589,703
SHAPE00306,46.211716,11.082447,704
SHAPE00306,46.212296,11.082293,705
SHAPE00306,46.212563,11.082237,706
SHAPE00306,46.21305,11.08198,707
SHAPE00306,46.213375,11.081765,708
SHAPE00306,46.21347,11.081679,709
SHAPE00306,46.213642,11.081508,710
SHAPE00306,46.213722,11.081388,711
SHAPE00306,46.213886,11.081199,712
SHAPE00306,46.21396,11.081061,713
SHAPE00306,46.214035,11.080735,714
SHAPE00306,46.214043,11.080546,715
SHAPE00306,46.213993,11.080023,716
SHAPE00306,46.213917,11.079439,717
SHAPE00306,46.213856,11.078813,718
SHAPE00306,46.213852,11.078272,719
SHAPE00306,46.214046,11.077328,720
SHAPE00306,46.214165,11.077027,721
SHAPE00306,46.214333,11.076821,722
SHAPE00306,46.21476,11.076375,723
SHAPE00306,46.21495,11.076126,724
SHAPE00306,46.215076,11.075817,725
SHAPE00306,46.21512,11.075654,726
SHAPE00306,46.215347,11.074985,727
SHAPE00306,46.21543,11.074813,728
SHAPE00306,46.2159,11.073955,729
SHAPE00306,46.21596,11.073869,730
SHAPE00306,46.21607,11.073869,731
SHAPE00306,46.216114,11.073955,732
SHAPE00306,46.216125,11.074075,733
SHAPE00306,46.21604,11.074298,734
SHAPE00306,46.21592,11.074521,735
SHAPE00306,46.215816,11.074821,736
SHAPE00306,46.215694,11.075336,737
SHAPE00306,46.215546,11.076195,738
SHAPE00306,46.21545,11.076615,739
SHAPE00306,46.21521,11.077199,740
SHAPE00306,46.215218,11.077336,741
SHAPE00306,46.215252,11.077388,742
SHAPE00306,46.215324,11.077439,743
SHAPE00306,46.21541,11.077422,744
SHAPE00306,46.215515,11.077302,745
SHAPE00306,46.215626,11.077156,746
SHAPE00306,46.215843,11.076827,747
SHAPE00306,46.216015,11.076564,748
SHAPE00306,46.216347,11.076118,749
SHAPE00306,46.216415,11.075989,750
SHAPE00306,46.21651,11.075877,751
SHAPE00306,46.216633,11.075603,752
SHAPE00306,46.216774,11.07507,753
SHAPE00306,46.216953,11.074598,754
SHAPE00306,46.217022,11.07447,755
SHAPE00306,46.217083,11.074315,756
SHAPE00306,46.217476,11.073594,757
SHAPE00306,46.217564,11.073483,758
SHAPE00306,46.21765,11.073311,759
SHAPE00306,46.217884,11.072942,760
SHAPE00306,46.218075,11.072684,761
SHAPE00306,46.21842,11.072161,762
SHAPE00306,46.218834,11.071663,763
SHAPE00306,46.21893,11.071594,764
SHAPE00306,46.218983,11.071594,765
SHAPE00306,46.219013,11.071629,766
SHAPE00306,46.219048,11.071706,767
SHAPE00306,46.21906,11.071792,768
SHAPE00306,46.219006,11.071955,769
SHAPE00306,46.21876,11.072358,770
SHAPE00306,46.218693,11.072513,771
SHAPE00306,46.21865,11.07265,772
SHAPE00306,46.21856,11.073388,773
SHAPE00306,46.218548,11.073714,774
SHAPE00306,46.21849,11.074221,775
SHAPE00306,46.218452,11.074367,776
SHAPE00306,46.218395,11.075053,777
SHAPE00306,46.218384,11.075989,778
SHAPE00306,46.218437,11.076658,779
SHAPE00306,46.21845,11.077182,780
SHAPE00306,46.21845,11.077361,781
SHAPE00306,46.218468,11.077767,782
SHAPE00306,46.218475,11.077901,783
SHAPE00306,46.218666,11.077724,784
SHAPE00306,46.218735,11.077535,785
SHAPE00306,46.21894,11.077003,786
SHAPE00306,46.21907,11.076685,787
SHAPE00306,46.219223,11.076502,788
SHAPE00306,46.219322,11.076237,789
SHAPE00306,46.219383,11.075857,790
SHAPE00306,46.2195,11.075615,791
SHAPE00306,46.21962,11.075502,792
SHAPE00306,46.21977,11.0754,793
SHAPE00306,46.21983,11.0753,794
SHAPE00306,46.219864,11.075026,795
SHAPE00306,46.21987,11.074629,796
SHAPE00306,46.219936,11.074392,797
SHAPE00306,46.220047,11.074301,798
SHAPE00306,46.220154,11.074306,799
SHAPE00306,46.22029,11.074345,800
SHAPE00306,46.22039,11.074452,801
SHAPE00306,46.220524,11.074775,802
SHAPE00306,46.22065,11.075013,803
SHAPE00306,46.220905,11.075261,804
SHAPE00306,46.2212,11.075439,805
SHAPE00306,46.221493,11.075597,806
SHAPE00306,46.221783,11.075758,807
SHAPE00306,46.221996,11.075893,808
SHAPE00306,46.22209,11.075964,809
SHAPE00306,46.222157,11.076015,810
SHAPE00306,46.22228,11.07586,811
SHAPE00306,46.222366,11.075774,812
SHAPE00306,46.222473,11.075706,813
SHAPE00306,46.22277,11.075568,814
SHAPE00306,46.222885,11.075482,815
SHAPE00306,46.222992,11.075431,816
SHAPE00306,46.223637,11.074796,817
SHAPE00306,46.223717,11.074684,818
SHAPE00306,46.22378,11.07453,819
SHAPE00306,46.223824,11.074358,820
SHAPE00306,46.22384,11.074195,821
SHAPE00306,46.223824,11.073989,822
SHAPE00306,46.223774,11.07362,823
SHAPE00306,46.223732,11.073384,824
SHAPE00306,46.223614,11.072727,825
SHAPE00306,46.22345,11.072341,826
SHAPE00306,46.22314,11.071972,827
SHAPE00306,46.22308,11.071852,828
SHAPE00306,46.22307,11.071706,829
SHAPE00306,46.2231,11.07156,830
SHAPE00306,46.22313,11.0715,831
SHAPE00306,46.223175,11.071474,832
SHAPE00306,46.22327,11.071526,833
SHAPE00306,46.223675,11.072058,834
SHAPE00306,46.22394,11.072503,835
SHAPE00306,46.224014,11.072572,836
SHAPE00306,46.224102,11.072709,837
SHAPE00306,46.22437,11.073035,838
SHAPE00306,46.2246,11.073252,839
SHAPE00306,46.224766,11.073369,840
SHAPE00306,46.224873,11.073447,841
SHAPE00306,46.225094,11.073608,842
SHAPE00306,46.225166,11.073707,843
SHAPE00306,46.225227,11.073839,844
SHAPE00306,46.225254,11.074012,845
SHAPE00306,46.225254,11.074183,846
SHAPE00306,46.225235,11.074343,847
SHAPE00306,46.225155,11.07449,848
SHAPE00306,46.225063,11.074608,849
SHAPE00306,46.224827,11.07495,850
SHAPE00306,46.224716,11.075083,851
SHAPE00306,46.224606,11.075234,852
SHAPE00306,46.224476,11.075397,853
SHAPE00306,46.224384,11.075518,854
SHAPE00306,46.224125,11.075903,855
SHAPE00306,46.224003,11.076095,856
SHAPE00306,46.223907,11.076297,857
SHAPE00306,46.22379,11.076606,858
SHAPE00306,46.223747,11.077086,859
SHAPE00306,46.22371,11.078074,860
SHAPE00306,46.223717,11.078254,861
SHAPE00306,46.223736,11.07834,862
SHAPE00306,46.223778,11.078432,863
SHAPE00306,46.22384,11.078504,864
SHAPE00306,46.223946,11.078537,865
SHAPE00306,46.224022,11.078511,866
SHAPE00306,46.224083,11.078451,867
SHAPE00306,46.224136,11.078364,868
SHAPE00306,46.224167,11.07821,869
SHAPE00306,46.22422,11.077679,870
SHAPE00306,46.2243,11.076949,871
SHAPE00306,46.224377,11.076735,872
SHAPE00306,46.224476,11.07658,873
SHAPE00306,46.22459,11.076477,874
SHAPE00306,46.224915,11.07626,875
SHAPE00306,46.225616,11.07579,876
SHAPE00306,46.22573,11.07579,877
SHAPE00306,46.225777,11.075825,878
SHAPE00306,46.22582,11.075876,879
SHAPE00306,46.22584,11.076005,880
SHAPE00306,46.22581,11.076151,881
SHAPE00306,46.225544,11.076408,882
SHAPE00306,46.22511,11.076846,883
SHAPE00306,46.225018,11.076962,884
SHAPE00306,46.224968,11.077044,885
SHAPE00306,46.22491,11.077189,886
SHAPE00306,46.22489,11.077275,887
SHAPE00306,46.224934,11.078666,888
SHAPE00306,46.22495,11.079348,889
SHAPE00306,46.224934,11.079608,890
SHAPE00306,46.224857,11.079852,891
SHAPE00306,46.224773,11.079991,892
SHAPE00306,46.22466,11.080106,893
SHAPE00306,46.224426,11.080229,894
SHAPE00306,46.224163,11.080364,895
SHAPE00306,46.22409,11.080403,896
SHAPE00306,46.22403,11.080449,897
SHAPE00306,46.223957,11.080487,898
SHAPE00306,46.223907,11.080483,899
SHAPE00306,46.223858,11.080503,900
SHAPE00306,46.22382,11.080544,901
SHAPE00306,46.22379,11.080604,902
SHAPE00306,46.22372,11.080648,903
SHAPE00306,46.22365,11.080722,904
SHAPE00306,46.22359,11.080811,905
SHAPE00306,46.22345,11.080936,906
SHAPE00306,46.223396,11.081045,907
SHAPE00306,46.223312,11.081232,908
SHAPE00306,46.223244,11.081407,909
SHAPE00306,46.223186,11.08163,910
SHAPE00306,46.223026,11.082431,911
SHAPE00306,46.222893,11.082748,912
SHAPE00306,46.22288,11.08285,913
SHAPE00306,46.2227,11.082926,914
SHAPE00306,46.22135,11.083506,915
SHAPE00306,46.220833,11.083819,916
SHAPE00306,46.22041,11.084103,917
SHAPE00306,46.22,11.084373,918
SHAPE00306,46.219913,11.084432,919
SHAPE00306,46.219776,11.084528,920
SHAPE00306,46.219456,11.084737,921
SHAPE00306,46.21916,11.084941,922
SHAPE00306,46.21872,11.085305,923
SHAPE00306,46.21843,11.085588,924
SHAPE00306,46.21834,11.085662,925
SHAPE00306,46.218277,11.085729,926
SHAPE00306,46.217697,11.086322,927
SHAPE00306,46.217476,11.086535,928
SHAPE00306,46.217037,11.086967,929
SHAPE00306,46.216858,11.087158,930
SHAPE00306,46.216858,11.087158,931
SHAPE00306,46.216713,11.08731,932
SHAPE00306,46.21667,11.087355,933
SHAPE00306,46.21654,11.087496,934
SHAPE00306,46.216312,11.087742,935
SHAPE00306,46.21625,11.087809,936
SHAPE00306,46.216106,11.087963,937
SHAPE00306,46.216072,11.088003,938
SHAPE00306,46.215984,11.088097,939
SHAPE00306,46.215862,11.088228,940
SHAPE00306,46.215523,11.088563,941
SHAPE00306,46.215244,11.088838,942
SHAPE00306,46.21494,11.089156,943
SHAPE00306,46.214874,11.089226,944
SHAPE00306,46.214466,11.089626,945
SHAPE00306,46.21428,11.089789,946
SHAPE00306,46.214172,11.089888,947
SHAPE00306,46.214127,11.089924,948
SHAPE00306,46.21409,11.089958,949
SHAPE00306,46.213737,11.090273,950
SHAPE00306,46.21364,11.090376,951
SHAPE00306,46.213497,11.090527,952
SHAPE00306,46.213566,11.090631,953
SHAPE00306,46.213657,11.090768,954
SHAPE00306,46.21372,11.090863,955
SHAPE00306,46.213974,11.091249,956
SHAPE00306,46.21401,11.091302,957
SHAPE00306,46.214027,11.091331,958
SHAPE00306,46.214157,11.091526,959
SHAPE00306,46.214237,11.091647,960
SHAPE00306,46.21425,11.091661,961
SHAPE00306,46.214497,11.092035,962
SHAPE00306,46.214397,11.092156,963
SHAPE00306,46.214085,11.092553,964
SHAPE00306,46.213757,11.092965,965
SHAPE00306,46.213562,11.093161,966
SHAPE00306,46.213364,11.093349,967
SHAPE00306,46.213364,11.093349,968
SHAPE00306,46.213356,11.093357,969
SHAPE00306,46.21333,11.093384,970
SHAPE00306,46.213264,11.093285,971
SHAPE00306,46.21293,11.092775,972
SHAPE00306,46.212868,11.092714,973
SHAPE00306,46.212784,11.092871,974
SHAPE00306,46.212486,11.093256,975
SHAPE00306,46.2121,11.093776,976
SHAPE00306,46.212082,11.093802,977
SHAPE00306,46.211857,11.094105,978
SHAPE00306,46.211823,11.094151,979
SHAPE00306,46.21166,11.094357,980
SHAPE00306,46.21157,11.094526,981
SHAPE00306,46.211624,11.09477,982
SHAPE00306,46.21156,11.09482,983
SHAPE00306,46.211376,11.094922,984
SHAPE00306,46.211224,11.095074,985
SHAPE00306,46.210896,11.09557,986
SHAPE00306,46.210693,11.095865,987
SHAPE00306,46.210526,11.096109,988
SHAPE00306,46.210365,11.096332,989
SHAPE00306,46.210087,11.096541,990
SHAPE00306,46.209938,11.09666,991
SHAPE00306,46.210266,11.097969,992
SHAPE00306,46.210297,11.098075,993
SHAPE00306,46.210205,11.098136,994
SHAPE00306,46.210155,11.09818,995
SHAPE00306,46.20999,11.098352,996
SHAPE00306,46.20981,11.098625,997
SHAPE00306,46.209644,11.098836,998
SHAPE00306,46.20956,11.098946,999
SHAPE00306,46.20952,11.098997,1000
SHAPE00306,46.2093,11.099228,1001
SHAPE00306,46.209175,11.099339,1002
SHAPE00306,46.2091,11.099377,1003
SHAPE00306,46.20879,11.099564,1004
SHAPE00306,46.20877,11.100079,1005
SHAPE00306,46.20874,11.100603,1006
SHAPE00306,46.208687,11.10078,1007
SHAPE00306,46.208637,11.100754,1008
SHAPE00306,46.20858,11.100755,1009
SHAPE00306,46.20853,11.100783,1010
SHAPE00306,46.20849,11.100836,1011
SHAPE00306,46.20846,11.100904,1012
SHAPE00306,46.208454,11.100983,1013
SHAPE00306,46.2083,11.100947,1014
SHAPE00306,46.20772,11.100918,1015
SHAPE00306,46.20763,11.100913,1016
SHAPE00306,46.20666,11.100871,1017
SHAPE00306,46.20666,11.100812,1018
SHAPE00306,46.20665,11.100756,1019
SHAPE00306,46.206627,11.100706,1020
SHAPE00306,46.20659,11.100659,1021
SHAPE00306,46.20654,11.100634,1022
SHAPE00306,46.20649,11.100632,1023
SHAPE00306,46.206448,11.100649,1024
SHAPE00306,46.206413,11.100681,1025
SHAPE00306,46.206383,11.100728,1026
SHAPE00306,46.206364,11.100784,1027
SHAPE00306,46.20636,11.100846,1028
SHAPE00306,46.20199,11.100604,1029
SHAPE00306,46.201206,11.10056,1030
SHAPE00306,46.201057,11.100517,1031
SHAPE00306,46.20107,11.100476,1032
SHAPE00306,46.201054,11.100374,1033
SHAPE00306,46.201,11.100322,1034
SHAPE00306,46.20079,11.100387,1035
SHAPE00306,46.20075,11.100431,1036
SHAPE00306,46.200737,11.100479,1037
SHAPE00306,46.20062,11.100473,1038
SHAPE00306,46.200493,11.100513,1039
SHAPE00306,46.200302,11.100538,1040
SHAPE00306,46.200012,11.100533,1041
SHAPE00306,46.199142,11.100501,1042
SHAPE00306,46.198627,11.100478,1043
SHAPE00306,46.1984,11.100472,1044
SHAPE00306,46.198105,11.100469,1045
SHAPE00306,46.19785,11.100486,1046
SHAPE00306,46.197506,11.100613,1047
SHAPE00306,46.197144,11.100837,1048
SHAPE00306,46.19658,11.101166,1049
SHAPE00306,46.19594,11.101536,1050
SHAPE00306,46.19594,11.101536,1051
SHAPE00306,46.19593,11.101541,1052
SHAPE00306,46.195583,11.101744,1053
SHAPE00306,46.19516,11.101974,1054
SHAPE00306,46.19466,11.102178,1055
SHAPE00306,46.194427,11.102273,1056
SHAPE00306,46.194202,11.102371,1057
SHAPE00306,46.194004,11.102547,1058
SHAPE00306,46.193897,11.102752,1059
SHAPE00306,46.193817,11.102967,1060
SHAPE00306,46.193794,11.103016,1061
SHAPE00306,46.19355,11.103636,1062
SHAPE00306,46.19352,11.103703,1063
SHAPE00306,46.193485,11.103782,1064
SHAPE00306,46.193344,11.103838,1065
SHAPE00306,46.193314,11.103841,1066
SHAPE00306,46.193283,11.10385,1067
SHAPE00306,46.193222,11.103825,1068
SHAPE00306,46.193176,11.103791,1069
SHAPE00306,46.19311,11.103688,1070
SHAPE00306,46.193005,11.103529,1071
SHAPE00306,46.192932,11.103458,1072
SHAPE00306,46.192852,11.103388,1073
SHAPE00306,46.19233,11.10309,1074
SHAPE00306,46.19179,11.102761,1075
SHAPE00306,46.190636,11.102057,1076
SHAPE00306,46.1893,11.101254,1077
SHAPE00306,46.188873,11.100997,1078
SHAPE00306,46.18869,11.100888,1079
SHAPE00306,46.188354,11.10069,1080
SHAPE00306,46.188225,11.100639,1081
SHAPE00306,46.188103,11.100658,1082
SHAPE00306,46.18802,11.100686,1083
SHAPE00306,46.18788,11.100642,1084
SHAPE00306,46.18783,11.100612,1085
SHAPE00306,46.187782,11.100596,1086
SHAPE00306,46.187733,11.100597,1087
SHAPE00306,46.187325,11.099894,1088
SHAPE00306,46.18698,11.099492,1089
SHAPE00306,46.186634,11.099201,1090
SHAPE00306,46.186275,11.09905,1091
SHAPE00306,46.185944,11.098828,1092
SHAPE00306,46.185783,11.098724,1093
SHAPE00306,46.180546,11.09536,1094
SHAPE00306,46.178143,11.09383,1095
SHAPE00306,46.177765,11.093584,1096
SHAPE00306,46.177364,11.093324,1097
SHAPE00306,46.1767,11.092881,1098
SHAPE00306,46.174675,11.091529,1099
SHAPE00306,46.173336,11.090497,1100
SHAPE00306,46.17205,11.089378,1101
SHAPE00306,46.170876,11.088225,1102
SHAPE00306,46.169876,11.087126,1103
SHAPE00306,46.169716,11.086947,1104
SHAPE00306,46.167347,11.084387,1105
SHAPE00306,46.165653,11.082546,1106
SHAPE00306,46.165016,11.081927,1107
SHAPE00306,46.164494,11.08157,1108
SHAPE00306,46.163666,11.081069,1109
SHAPE00306,46.16297,11.080717,1110
SHAPE00306,46.162292,11.08038,1111
SHAPE00306,46.161022,11.079751,1112
SHAPE00306,46.16026,11.079488,1113
SHAPE00306,46.15917,11.079362,1114
SHAPE00306,46.15833,11.07921,1115
SHAPE00306,46.157673,11.078885,1116
SHAPE00306,46.15756,11.078819,1117
SHAPE00306,46.15722,11.078574,1118
SHAPE00306,46.15701,11.078365,1119
SHAPE00306,46.156994,11.078287,1120
SHAPE00306,46.156963,11.078217,1121
SHAPE00306,46.156925,11.078156,1122
SHAPE00306,46.15688,11.078112,1123
SHAPE00306,46.156815,11.07808,1124
SHAPE00306,46.156746,11.078075,1125
SHAPE00306,46.15668,11.078096,1126
SHAPE00306,46.15659,11.078072,1127
SHAPE00306,46.156532,11.078032,1128
SHAPE00306,46.156384,11.077845,1129
SHAPE00306,46.156155,11.077603,1130
SHAPE00306,46.15599,11.07745,1131
SHAPE00306,46.155865,11.077375,1132
SHAPE00306,46.15581,11.077335,1133
SHAPE00306,46.155376,11.07706,1134
SHAPE00306,46.15511,11.076939,1135
SHAPE00306,46.15475,11.076824,1136
SHAPE00306,46.154194,11.076752,1137
SHAPE00306,46.15388,11.076773,1138
SHAPE00306,46.15224,11.076881,1139
SHAPE00306,46.152126,11.076889,1140
SHAPE00306,46.151546,11.076923,1141
SHAPE00306,46.150894,11.076956,1142
SHAPE00306,46.149887,11.077076,1143
SHAPE00306,46.14918,11.077313,1144
SHAPE00306,46.148678,11.077579,1145
SHAPE00306,46.148174,11.077928,1146
SHAPE00306,46.14716,11.078606,1147
SHAPE00306,46.146507,11.079025,1148
SHAPE00306,46.14616,11.079206,1149
SHAPE00306,46.145786,11.079343,1150
SHAPE00306,46.145443,11.079412,1151
SHAPE00306,46.145344,11.079423,1152
SHAPE00306,46.145092,11.079448,1153
SHAPE00306,46.144604,11.079421,1154
SHAPE00306,46.14409,11.079399,1155
SHAPE00306,46.14366,11.079397,1156
SHAPE00306,46.14339,11.07944,1157
SHAPE00306,46.14312,11.079512,1158
SHAPE00306,46.14291,11.079607,1159
SHAPE00306,46.14265,11.079738,1160
SHAPE00306,46.142334,11.080026,1161
SHAPE00306,46.14199,11.080415,1162
SHAPE00306,46.14172,11.080875,1163
SHAPE00306,46.141388,11.081494,1164
SHAPE00306,46.141033,11.082202,1165
SHAPE00306,46.14072,11.082837,1166
SHAPE00306,46.140343,11.083273,1167
SHAPE00306,46.140198,11.08344,1168
SHAPE00306,46.139908,11.083722,1169
SHAPE00306,46.13947,11.084018,1170
SHAPE00306,46.1393,11.084078,1171
SHAPE00306,46.139114,11.084052,1172
SHAPE00306,46.13899,11.08399,1173
SHAPE00306,46.1388,11.083939,1174
SHAPE00306,46.138546,11.083952,1175
SHAPE00306,46.138355,11.084011,1176
SHAPE00306,46.13824,11.084126,1177
SHAPE00306,46.13807,11.08422,1178
SHAPE00306,46.137882,11.084266,1179
SHAPE00306,46.137707,11.084243,1180
SHAPE00306,46.13726,11.084092,1181
SHAPE00306,46.1369,11.083932,1182
SHAPE00306,46.136536,11.083784,1183
SHAPE00306,46.136063,11.083538,1184
SHAPE00306,46.13573,11.083365,1185
SHAPE00306,46.133457,11.08225,1186
SHAPE00306,46.13283,11.081998,1187
SHAPE00306,46.1326,11.081918,1188
SHAPE00306,46.13239,11.081849,1189
SHAPE00306,46.132107,11.081772,1190
SHAPE00306,46.131886,11.081718,1191
SHAPE00306,46.13163,11.081666,1192
SHAPE00306,46.131336,11.081614,1193
SHAPE00306,46.130985,11.08157,1194
SHAPE00306,46.130783,11.081552,1195
SHAPE00306,46.13067,11.081541,1196
SHAPE00306,46.13034,11.081525,1197
SHAPE00306,46.1298,11.081532,1198
SHAPE00306,46.1294,11.081565,1199
SHAPE00306,46.129,11.08161,1200
SHAPE00306,46.12852,11.081702,1201
SHAPE00306,46.128063,11.081819,1202
SHAPE00306,46.125065,11.082829,1203
SHAPE00306,46.124725,11.082972,1204
SHAPE00306,46.124454,11.083122,1205
SHAPE00306,46.124138,11.083346,1206
SHAPE00306,46.123894,11.083574,1207
SHAPE00306,46.12373,11.083752,1208
SHAPE00306,46.123505,11.084017,1209
SHAPE00306,46.12331,11.084279,1210
SHAPE00306,46.123146,11.08455,1211
SHAPE00306,46.1229,11.08494,1212
SHAPE00306,46.12264,11.08532,1213
SHAPE00306,46.122406,11.085608,1214
SHAPE00306,46.122173,11.085835,1215
SHAPE00306,46.12197,11.085999,1216
SHAPE00306,46.121754,11.086176,1217
SHAPE00306,46.119648,11.087914,1218
SHAPE00306,46.119137,11.088287,1219
SHAPE00306,46.118793,11.088484,1220
SHAPE00306,46.118507,11.088607,1221
SHAPE00306,46.11818,11.088705,1222
SHAPE00306,46.117878,11.088776,1223
SHAPE00306,46.117672,11.088803,1224
SHAPE00306,46.117302,11.088808,1225
SHAPE00306,46.11682,11.088751,1226
SHAPE00306,46.116127,11.088572,1227
SHAPE00306,46.115807,11.088463,1228
SHAPE00306,46.11527,11.088268,1229
SHAPE00306,46.115005,11.088176,1230
SHAPE00306,46.115,11.088176,1231
SHAPE00306,46.114265,11.087933,1232
SHAPE00306,46.11368,11.087843,1233
SHAPE00306,46.113087,11.087893,1234
SHAPE00306,46.112507,11.088042,1235
SHAPE00306,46.110172,11.088733,1236
SHAPE00306,46.106983,11.089643,1237
SHAPE00306,46.10509,11.090182,1238
SHAPE00306,46.103962,11.090584,1239
SHAPE00306,46.102844,11.091118,1240
SHAPE00306,46.101974,11.091642,1241
SHAPE00306,46.10121,11.092176,1242
SHAPE00306,46.100433,11.092802,1243
SHAPE00306,46.097977,11.095097,1244
SHAPE00306,46.097458,11.095586,1245
SHAPE00306,46.09568,11.097263,1246
SHAPE00306,46.094223,11.098636,1247
SHAPE00306,46.093937,11.098911,1248
SHAPE00306,46.093716,11.09919,1249
SHAPE00306,46.0935,11.099578,1250
SHAPE00306,46.09341,11.099842,1251
SHAPE00306,46.093266,11.100314,1252
SHAPE00306,46.09314,11.100754,1253
SHAPE00306,46.093044,11.10107,1254
SHAPE00306,46.092793,11.101883,1255
SHAPE00306,46.0926,11.102532,1256
SHAPE00306,46.092472,11.102874,1257
SHAPE00306,46.092392,11.103025,1258
SHAPE00306,46.09227,11.103168,1259
SHAPE00306,46.09216,11.103243,1260
SHAPE00306,46.092037,11.103291,1261
SHAPE00306,46.09194,11.103311,1262
SHAPE00306,46.09182,11.103285,1263
SHAPE00306,46.09175,11.103245,1264
SHAPE00306,46.09167,11.10315,1265
SHAPE00306,46.09161,11.103055,1266
SHAPE00306,46.09157,11.102925,1267
SHAPE00306,46.09157,11.102791,1268
SHAPE00306,46.091587,11.102668,1269
SHAPE00306,46.091625,11.10254,1270
SHAPE00306,46.091694,11.102436,1271
SHAPE00306,46.09178,11.102357,1272
SHAPE00306,46.091873,11.10232,1273
SHAPE00306,46.09198,11.102305,1274
SHAPE00306,46.09216,11.102282,1275
SHAPE00306,46.092304,11.102312,1276
SHAPE00306,46.092457,11.102366,1277
SHAPE00306,46.09259,11.102432,1278
SHAPE00306,46.09275,11.102534,1279
SHAPE00306,46.092823,11.102582,1280
SHAPE00306,46.093006,11.102752,1281
SHAPE00306,46.093197,11.102973,1282
SHAPE00306,46.093323,11.103143,1283
SHAPE00306,46.093456,11.103359,1284
SHAPE00306,46.093624,11.103724,1285
SHAPE00306,46.093716,11.103972,1286
SHAPE00306,46.09396,11.104637,1287
SHAPE00306,46.094475,11.106032,1288
SHAPE00306,46.094982,11.107643,1289
SHAPE00306,46.095436,11.110094,1290
SHAPE00306,46.095524,11.11089,1291
SHAPE00306,46.095665,11.112092,1292
SHAPE00306,46.09564,11.112404,1293
SHAPE00306,46.09559,11.112575,1294
SHAPE00306,46.0955,11.112793,1295
SHAPE00306,46.09533,11.11299,1296
SHAPE00306,46.09518,11.113102,1297
SHAPE00306,46.094917,11.113306,1298
SHAPE00306,46.0947,11.113475,1299
SHAPE00306,46.094402,11.113715,1300
SHAPE00306,46.094387,11.113724,1301
SHAPE00306,46.09374,11.114085,1302
SHAPE00306,46.09306,11.114463,1303
SHAPE00306,46.09301,11.114488,1304
SHAPE00306,46.09295,11.114509,1305
SHAPE00306,46.092922,11.114492,1306
SHAPE00306,46.092896,11.114484,1307
SHAPE00306,46.092846,11.11447,1308
SHAPE00306,46.092773,11.114492,1309
SHAPE00306,46.09272,11.114517,1310
SHAPE00306,46.092674,11.114537,1311
SHAPE00306,46.092648,11.114549,1312
SHAPE00306,46.092587,11.114592,1313
SHAPE00306,46.092514,11.114664,1314
SHAPE00306,46.092464,11.114757,1315
SHAPE00306,46.092438,11.114828,1316
SHAPE00306,46.092365,11.114885,1317
SHAPE00306,46.09223,11.114962,1318
SHAPE00306,46.091927,11.115133,1319
SHAPE00306,46.091877,11.115163,1320
SHAPE00306,46.091816,11.115198,1321
SHAPE00306,46.09145,11.11541,1322
SHAPE00306,46.09145,11.11541,1323
SHAPE00306,46.091236,11.115533,1324
SHAPE00306,46.091057,11.115637,1325
SHAPE00306,46.090607,11.115906,1326
SHAPE00306,46.089905,11.116313,1327
SHAPE00306,46.089825,11.11636,1328
SHAPE00306,46.088703,11.11701,1329
SHAPE00306,46.0883,11.117244,1330
SHAPE00306,46.08821,11.117289,1331
SHAPE00306,46.08802,11.117397,1332
SHAPE00306,46.087135,11.117899,1333
SHAPE00306,46.086246,11.118404,1334
SHAPE00306,46.086014,11.118535,1335
SHAPE00306,46.085903,11.118563,1336
SHAPE00306,46.085823,11.118551,1337
SHAPE00306,46.08569,11.118513,1338
SHAPE00306,46.085617,11.118469,1339
SHAPE00306,46.08556,11.118459,1340
SHAPE00306,46.0855,11.118467,1341
SHAPE00306,46.085445,11.118496,1342
SHAPE00306,46.085396,11.118544,1343
SHAPE00306,46.085354,11.118606,1344
SHAPE00306,46.08533,11.118658,1345
SHAPE00306,46.085316,11.118715,1346
SHAPE00306,46.085278,11.118832,1347
SHAPE00306,46.085224,11.118931,1348
SHAPE00306,46.085155,11.119031,1349
SHAPE00306,46.085056,11.119098,1350
SHAPE00306,46.08502,11.119121,1351
SHAPE00306,46.084946,11.119163,1352
SHAPE00306,46.084507,11.119416,1353
SHAPE00306,46.084343,11.119511,1354
SHAPE00306,46.084324,11.119521,1355
SHAPE00306,46.084084,11.11966,1356
SHAPE00306,46.084026,11.119695,1357
SHAPE00306,46.084026,11.119695,1358
SHAPE00306,46.08401,11.119703,1359
SHAPE00306,46.08393,11.119751,1360
SHAPE00306,46.083603,11.120057,1361
SHAPE00306,46.083454,11.120136,1362
SHAPE00306,46.08342,11.120158,1363
SHAPE00306,46.083153,11.120309,1364
SHAPE00306,46.083107,11.120335,1365
SHAPE00306,46.08302,11.120384,1366
SHAPE00306,46.082905,11.120446,1367
SHAPE00306,46.082844,11.120481,1368
SHAPE00306,46.082493,11.120674,1369
SHAPE00306,46.082428,11.120715,1370
SHAPE00306,46.08162,11.12117,1371
SHAPE00306,46.081554,11.121204,1372
SHAPE00306,46.08106,11.121489,1373
SHAPE00306,46.080845,11.12161,1374
SHAPE00306,46.080444,11.121839,1375
SHAPE00306,46.080265,11.121942,1376
SHAPE00306,46.08016,11.122001,1377
SHAPE00306,46.080116,11.122025,1378
SHAPE00306,46.079838,11.122181,1379
SHAPE00306,46.079746,11.122234,1380
SHAPE00306,46.079403,11.122412,1381
SHAPE00306,46.079197,11.122529,1382
SHAPE00306,46.07917,11.122545,1383
SHAPE00306,46.07877,11.122774,1384
SHAPE00306,46.078613,11.122864,1385
SHAPE00306,46.078533,11.122909,1386
SHAPE00306,46.078423,11.122972,1387
SHAPE00306,46.078102,11.12315,1388
SHAPE00306,46.07764,11.123407,1389
SHAPE00306,46.077263,11.123611,1390
SHAPE00306,46.077217,11.123587,1391
SHAPE00306,46.077114,11.123534,1392
SHAPE00306,46.07708,11.123509,1393
SHAPE00306,46.07683,11.123345,1394
SHAPE00306,46.0765,11.123117,1395
SHAPE00306,46.076447,11.123086,1396
SHAPE00306,46.076145,11.122907,1397
SHAPE00306,46.076023,11.122827,1398
SHAPE00306,46.075813,11.122672,1399
SHAPE00306,46.07578,11.122644,1400
SHAPE00306,46.075745,11.12262,1401
SHAPE00306,46.075577,11.122502,1402
SHAPE00306,46.075554,11.122487,1403
SHAPE00306,46.075436,11.122408,1404
SHAPE00306,46.075436,11.122408,1405
SHAPE00306,46.075127,11.122206,1406
SHAPE00306,46.075092,11.122183,1407
SHAPE00306,46.075066,11.122166,1408
SHAPE00306,46.0748,11.121985,1409
SHAPE00306,46.074673,11.121905,1410
SHAPE00306,46.074604,11.121856,1411
SHAPE00306,46.07395,11.12143,1412
SHAPE00306,46.073627,11.121198,1413
SHAPE00306,46.073563,11.121148,1414
SHAPE00306,46.073547,11.121132,1415
SHAPE00306,46.073524,11.121099,1416
SHAPE00306,46.073513,11.121058,1417
SHAPE00306,46.0735,11.12097,1418
SHAPE00306,46.073498,11.120897,1419
SHAPE00306,46.073494,11.120835,1420
SHAPE00306,46.073475,11.12076,1421
SHAPE00306,46.073444,11.120714,1422
SHAPE00306,46.073395,11.120672,1423
SHAPE00306,46.072792,11.120269,1424
SHAPE00306,46.07276,11.120244,1425
SHAPE00306,46.07269,11.120191,1426
SHAPE00306,46.072582,11.120125,1427
SHAPE00306,46.072582,11.120125,1428
SHAPE00306,46.072475,11.120068,1429
SHAPE00306,46.07237,11.120052,1430
SHAPE00306,46.072235,11.120033,1431
SHAPE00306,46.07195,11.119844,1432
SHAPE00306,46.071877,11.119789,1433
SHAPE00306,46.071507,11.119497,1434
SHAPE00306,46.071457,11.119494,1435
SHAPE00306,46.07112,11.119544,1436
SHAPE00306,46.07101,11.119562,1437
SHAPE00306,46.07065,11.119629,1438
SHAPE00306,46.070553,11.119548,1439
SHAPE00306,46.070503,11.119469,1440
SHAPE00306,46.070457,11.119332,1441
SHAPE00306,46.070248,11.118614,1442
SHAPE00308,46.1946,11.134188,1
SHAPE00308,46.19453,11.13412,2
SHAPE00308,46.194485,11.134056,3
SHAPE00308,46.194363,11.133863,4
SHAPE00308,46.193867,11.133536,5
SHAPE00308,46.1938,11.133483,6
SHAPE00308,46.193672,11.133273,7
SHAPE00308,46.193607,11.133137,8
SHAPE00308,46.193542,11.132883,9
SHAPE00308,46.193527,11.132842,10
SHAPE00308,46.19356,11.132815,11
SHAPE00308,46.19358,11.132771,12
SHAPE00308,46.19359,11.132719,13
SHAPE00308,46.193584,11.132688,14
SHAPE00308,46.193573,11.132648,15
SHAPE00308,46.19355,11.132616,16
SHAPE00308,46.193565,11.132548,17
SHAPE00308,46.193577,11.132497,18
SHAPE00308,46.193577,11.132497,19
SHAPE00308,46.19359,11.132424,20
SHAPE00308,46.19362,11.132335,21
SHAPE00308,46.19361,11.132232,22
SHAPE00308,46.193596,11.132147,23
SHAPE00308,46.19355,11.132121,24
SHAPE00308,46.193493,11.132228,25
SHAPE00308,46.193462,11.132323,26
SHAPE00308,46.193455,11.132529,27
SHAPE00308,46.193466,11.132605,28
SHAPE00308,46.193436,11.132637,29
SHAPE00308,46.19342,11.132673,30
SHAPE00308,46.193417,11.132748,31
SHAPE00308,46.193382,11.132758,32
SHAPE00308,46.193314,11.132764,33
SHAPE00308,46.193203,11.132762,34
SHAPE00308,46.1928,11.132714,35
SHAPE00308,46.192707,11.132701,36
SHAPE00308,46.19248,11.132678,37
SHAPE00308,46.192364,11.132692,38
SHAPE00308,46.192135,11.132767,39
SHAPE00308,46.19202,11.132826,40
SHAPE00308,46.191795,11.132943,41
SHAPE00308,46.191505,11.133096,42
SHAPE00308,46.191185,11.133285,43
SHAPE00308,46.191063,11.13335,44
SHAPE00308,46.190746,11.133563,45
SHAPE00308,46.190372,11.133749,46
SHAPE00308,46.190254,11.133777,47
SHAPE00308,46.19002,11.133817,48
SHAPE00308,46.189743,11.133865,49
SHAPE00308,46.189606,11.133883,50
SHAPE00308,46.189266,11.133851,51
SHAPE00308,46.18906,11.133831,52
SHAPE00308,46.1888,11.133728,53
SHAPE00308,46.188633,11.133659,54
SHAPE00308,46.188347,11.133513,55
SHAPE00308,46.18821,11.133412,56
SHAPE00308,46.188087,11.133292,57
SHAPE00308,46.187954,11.133119,58
SHAPE00308,46.1877,11.132855,59
SHAPE00308,46.187584,11.132838,60
SHAPE00308,46.187492,11.132867,61
SHAPE00308,46.18713,11.133268,62
SHAPE00308,46.18702,11.133371,63
SHAPE00308,46.186993,11.133396,64
SHAPE00308,46.186913,11.133451,65
SHAPE00308,46.186813,11.133468,66
SHAPE00308,46.18671,11.133455,67
SHAPE00308,46.186466,11.133369,68
SHAPE00308,46.18633,11.133319,69
SHAPE00308,46.18533,11.133007,70
SHAPE00308,46.185112,11.132935,71
SHAPE00308,46.18499,11.132851,72
SHAPE00308,46.184895,11.132713,73
SHAPE00308,46.184776,11.13245,74
SHAPE00308,46.184708,11.132173,75
SHAPE00308,46.184654,11.131886,76
SHAPE00308,46.184574,11.131559,77
SHAPE00308,46.184456,11.131243,78
SHAPE00308,46.183933,11.130015,79
SHAPE00308,46.183784,11.129753,80
SHAPE00308,46.183266,11.128776,81
SHAPE00308,46.18321,11.128666,82
SHAPE00308,46.18314,11.128489,83
SHAPE00308,46.183067,11.128224,84
SHAPE00308,46.183025,11.128095,85
SHAPE00308,46.182865,11.127827,86
SHAPE00308,46.18268,11.12762,87
SHAPE00308,46.18218,11.127138,88
SHAPE00308,46.182034,11.126848,89
SHAPE00308,46.18205,11.126646,90
SHAPE00308,46.182114,11.12635,91
SHAPE00308,46.182236,11.125852,92
SHAPE00308,46.18226,11.125686,93
SHAPE00308,46.182224,11.125481,94
SHAPE00308,46.182148,11.125344,95
SHAPE00308,46.181488,11.12417,96
SHAPE00308,46.181255,11.123715,97
SHAPE00308,46.181164,11.123376,98
SHAPE00308,46.18109,11.12276,99
SHAPE00308,46.180958,11.122265,100
SHAPE00308,46.18088,11.122036,101
SHAPE00308,46.180866,11.121908,102
SHAPE00308,46.18035,11.121654,103
SHAPE00308,46.17999,11.121529,104
SHAPE00308,46.179607,11.121496,105
SHAPE00308,46.17921,11.12155,106
SHAPE00308,46.178795,11.121718,107
SHAPE00308,46.178215,11.122066,108
SHAPE00308,46.177635,11.122419,109
SHAPE00308,46.177452,11.122533,110
SHAPE00308,46.177258,11.122635,111
SHAPE00308,46.17707,11.122684,112
SHAPE00308,46.176884,11.122687,113
SHAPE00308,46.1767,11.122644,114
SHAPE00308,46.17614,11.122501,115
SHAPE00308,46.175415,11.122398,116
SHAPE00308,46.17532,11.122378,117
SHAPE00308,46.175274,11.122364,118
SHAPE00308,46.175232,11.122339,119
SHAPE00308,46.17514,11.122282,120
SHAPE00308,46.1751,11.122252,121
SHAPE00308,46.175045,11.12222,122
SHAPE00308,46.174946,11.122082,123
SHAPE00308,46.17494,11.122055,124
SHAPE00308,46.174927,11.122031,125
SHAPE00308,46.17491,11.122013,126
SHAPE00308,46.174892,11.122003,127
SHAPE00308,46.174873,11.121999,128
SHAPE00308,46.174747,11.121862,129
SHAPE00308,46.1747,11.121758,130
SHAPE00308,46.17455,11.121433,131
SHAPE00308,46.174324,11.121012,132
SHAPE00308,46.174103,11.120765,133
SHAPE00308,46.173862,11.12063,134
SHAPE00308,46.17381,11.120609,135
SHAPE00308,46.17381,11.120609,136
SHAPE00308,46.17316,11.120359,137
SHAPE00308,46.172756,11.120057,138
SHAPE00308,46.171745,11.119262,139
SHAPE00308,46.170593,11.1182,140
SHAPE00308,46.170055,11.117703,141
SHAPE00308,46.16979,11.117432,142
SHAPE00308,46.169712,11.117352,143
SHAPE00308,46.169113,11.116735,144
SHAPE00308,46.16898,11.11657,145
SHAPE00308,46.168274,11.115726,146
SHAPE00308,46.168053,11.115387,147
SHAPE00308,46.16781,11.115011,148
SHAPE00308,46.167477,11.114499,149
SHAPE00308,46.167072,11.113875,150
SHAPE00308,46.166958,11.113694,151
SHAPE00308,46.166817,11.113463,152
SHAPE00308,46.166733,11.113315,153
SHAPE00308,46.166622,11.113184,154
SHAPE00308,46.166485,11.11307,155
SHAPE00308,46.166485,11.11307,156
SHAPE00308,46.166378,11.11298,157
SHAPE00308,46.166206,11.112845,158
SHAPE00308,46.164825,11.112078,159
SHAPE00308,46.164555,11.111929,160
SHAPE00308,46.164215,11.111723,161
SHAPE00308,46.163876,11.111474,162
SHAPE00308,46.16329,11.110883,163
SHAPE00308,46.162697,11.110243,164
SHAPE00308,46.162426,11.109957,165
SHAPE00308,46.16199,11.109498,166
SHAPE00308,46.159386,11.106992,167
SHAPE00308,46.155933,11.103805,168
SHAPE00308,46.15521,11.103121,169
SHAPE00308,46.154915,11.102847,170
SHAPE00308,46.154594,11.102597,171
SHAPE00308,46.15421,11.102348,172
SHAPE00308,46.152725,11.101576,173
SHAPE00308,46.15224,11.101323,174
SHAPE00308,46.15183,11.101151,175
SHAPE00308,46.15151,11.101053,176
SHAPE00308,46.15111,11.100895,177
SHAPE00308,46.151035,11.100883,178
SHAPE00308,46.151035,11.100883,179
SHAPE00308,46.15077,11.100842,180
SHAPE00308,46.150776,11.100783,181
SHAPE00308,46.15077,11.100724,182
SHAPE00308,46.15075,11.10067,183
SHAPE00308,46.150723,11.100624,184
SHAPE00308,46.15069,11.100593,185
SHAPE00308,46.150646,11.100576,186
SHAPE00308,46.150604,11.100578,187
SHAPE00308,46.150562,11.100598,188
SHAPE00308,46.150528,11.100635,189
SHAPE00308,46.150505,11.100683,190
SHAPE00308,46.15031,11.100493,191
SHAPE00308,46.150078,11.10035,192
SHAPE00308,46.15004,11.100327,193
SHAPE00308,46.14971,11.100216,194
SHAPE00308,46.148376,11.099767,195
SHAPE00308,46.147697,11.099626,196
SHAPE00308,46.14751,11.099608,197
SHAPE00308,46.147484,11.099606,198
SHAPE00308,46.14715,11.099574,199
SHAPE00308,46.14659,11.099601,200
SHAPE00308,46.145557,11.099642,201
SHAPE00308,46.145058,11.09969,202
SHAPE00308,46.144817,11.099658,203
SHAPE00308,46.144684,11.099569,204
SHAPE00308,46.14459,11.099435,205
SHAPE00308,46.14456,11.099348,206
SHAPE00308,46.144516,11.099269,207
SHAPE00308,46.14446,11.099211,208
SHAPE00308,46.144386,11.099181,209
SHAPE00308,46.144325,11.099181,210
SHAPE00308,46.144238,11.099223,211
SHAPE00308,46.14415,11.099349,212
SHAPE00308,46.144123,11.099457,213
SHAPE00308,46.14412,11.099547,214
SHAPE00308,46.144135,11.09965,215
SHAPE00308,46.144115,11.099855,216
SHAPE00308,46.14407,11.100071,217
SHAPE00308,46.143925,11.100261,218
SHAPE00308,46.143875,11.100329,219
SHAPE00308,46.14369,11.10059,220
SHAPE00308,46.143513,11.100915,221
SHAPE00308,46.143394,11.101161,222
SHAPE00308,46.143284,11.101423,223
SHAPE00308,46.14281,11.102581,224
SHAPE00308,46.14261,11.103076,225
SHAPE00308,46.14239,11.103585,226
SHAPE00308,46.142258,11.10397,227
SHAPE00308,46.142185,11.10411,228
SHAPE00308,46.142136,11.104189,229
SHAPE00308,46.142082,11.104284,230
SHAPE00308,46.14206,11.104304,231
SHAPE00308,46.142036,11.104328,232
SHAPE00308,46.142006,11.104366,233
SHAPE00308,46.141968,11.104403,234
SHAPE00308,46.14195,11.104422,235
SHAPE00308,46.14192,11.10444,236
SHAPE00308,46.14189,11.104452,237
SHAPE00308,46.141853,11.104466,238
SHAPE00308,46.14182,11.104478,239
SHAPE00308,46.14179,11.104499,240
SHAPE00308,46.141766,11.104531,241
SHAPE00308,46.141754,11.104567,242
SHAPE00308,46.141754,11.104598,243
SHAPE00308,46.141758,11.104658,244
SHAPE00308,46.14177,11.104697,245
SHAPE00308,46.141785,11.104731,246
SHAPE00308,46.141804,11.10476,247
SHAPE00308,46.14181,11.104856,248
SHAPE00308,46.14181,11.104939,249
SHAPE00308,46.1418,11.10507,250
SHAPE00308,46.141575,11.105628,251
SHAPE00308,46.14136,11.106147,252
SHAPE00308,46.14125,11.106438,253
SHAPE00308,46.141064,11.106894,254
SHAPE00308,46.141026,11.106977,255
SHAPE00308,46.14098,11.106769,256
SHAPE00308,46.140907,11.106178,257
SHAPE00308,46.140903,11.1061,258
SHAPE00308,46.140903,11.1061,259
SHAPE00308,46.140907,11.106178,260
SHAPE00308,46.14098,11.106769,261
SHAPE00308,46.141026,11.106977,262
SHAPE00308,46.140987,11.107063,263
SHAPE00308,46.140953,11.10714,264
SHAPE00308,46.140884,11.107278,265
SHAPE00308,46.140812,11.107411,266
SHAPE00308,46.1407,11.107591,267
SHAPE00308,46.140575,11.107749,268
SHAPE00308,46.140312,11.108015,269
SHAPE00308,46.139973,11.108248,270
SHAPE00308,46.13982,11.108335,271
SHAPE00308,46.1396,11.108462,272
SHAPE00308,46.139248,11.108622,273
SHAPE00308,46.138905,11.108781,274
SHAPE00308,46.138786,11.108837,275
SHAPE00308,46.138702,11.108876,276
SHAPE00308,46.138348,11.109036,277
SHAPE00308,46.1383,11.109058,278
SHAPE00308,46.138256,11.109079,279
SHAPE00308,46.138123,11.109044,280
SHAPE00308,46.138042,11.108987,281
SHAPE00308,46.138016,11.108955,282
SHAPE00308,46.137985,11.108937,283
SHAPE00308,46.13795,11.108934,284
SHAPE00308,46.137917,11.108948,285
SHAPE00308,46.13789,11.108975,286
SHAPE00308,46.13787,11.109015,287
SHAPE00308,46.137863,11.109057,288
SHAPE00308,46.13786,11.109101,289
SHAPE00308,46.13787,11.109141,290
SHAPE00308,46.13781,11.10923,291
SHAPE00308,46.137737,11.109324,292
SHAPE00308,46.137634,11.109385,293
SHAPE00308,46.13708,11.10966,294
SHAPE00308,46.13708,11.10966,295
SHAPE00308,46.13693,11.109735,296
SHAPE00308,46.13599,11.110202,297
SHAPE00308,46.135914,11.110237,298
SHAPE00308,46.135853,11.110266,299
SHAPE00308,46.134876,11.11075,300
SHAPE00308,46.134823,11.110775,301
SHAPE00308,46.134792,11.110787,302
SHAPE00308,46.13434,11.110912,303
SHAPE00308,46.134247,11.110938,304
SHAPE00308,46.13416,11.110944,305
SHAPE00308,46.134,11.110954,306
SHAPE00308,46.133717,11.110973,307
SHAPE00308,46.13305,11.110945,308
SHAPE00308,46.132824,11.110935,309
SHAPE00308,46.132248,11.110717,310
SHAPE00308,46.131355,11.110378,311
SHAPE00308,46.130882,11.110199,312
SHAPE00308,46.128967,11.109471,313
SHAPE00308,46.126717,11.108059,314
SHAPE00308,46.126045,11.107722,315
SHAPE00308,46.125954,11.107683,316
SHAPE00308,46.125954,11.107683,317
SHAPE00308,46.125763,11.107602,318
SHAPE00308,46.12566,11.107566,319
SHAPE00308,46.12267,11.106641,320
SHAPE00308,46.1211,11.106124,321
SHAPE00308,46.120354,11.105941,322
SHAPE00308,46.120354,11.105941,323
SHAPE00308,46.120304,11.105928,324
SHAPE00308,46.119946,11.105902,325
SHAPE00308,46.119568,11.105924,326
SHAPE00308,46.11913,11.105963,327
SHAPE00308,46.1187,11.10601,328
SHAPE00308,46.11857,11.106024,329
SHAPE00308,46.118458,11.10604,330
SHAPE00308,46.118202,11.106066,331
SHAPE00308,46.116627,11.106248,332
SHAPE00308,46.116524,11.106257,333
SHAPE00308,46.116447,11.106265,334
SHAPE00308,46.116314,11.106278,335
SHAPE00308,46.116264,11.106282,336
SHAPE00308,46.115597,11.106347,337
SHAPE00308,46.114822,11.106446,338
SHAPE00308,46.11454,11.10654,339
SHAPE00308,46.114468,11.106534,340
SHAPE00308,46.11438,11.10651,341
SHAPE00308,46.114326,11.106434,342
SHAPE00308,46.11425,11.106366,343
SHAPE00308,46.11419,11.106342,344
SHAPE00308,46.114124,11.106334,345
SHAPE00308,46.11404,11.106338,346
SHAPE00308,46.11396,11.106353,347
SHAPE00308,46.11389,11.106372,348
SHAPE00308,46.113827,11.106409,349
SHAPE00308,46.113773,11.106477,350
SHAPE00308,46.113724,11.106563,351
SHAPE00308,46.1137,11.106633,352
SHAPE00308,46.11369,11.106708,353
SHAPE00308,46.113644,11.106773,354
SHAPE00308,46.113583,11.106839,355
SHAPE00308,46.113117,11.107004,356
SHAPE00308,46.112526,11.107201,357
SHAPE00308,46.112125,11.10734,358
SHAPE00308,46.111725,11.10748,359
SHAPE00308,46.110424,11.107915,360
SHAPE00308,46.108387,11.108619,361
SHAPE00308,46.108387,11.108619,362
SHAPE00308,46.105457,11.109632,363
SHAPE00308,46.105343,11.109639,364
SHAPE00308,46.10527,11.10961,365
SHAPE00308,46.105213,11.109562,366
SHAPE00308,46.105186,11.109464,367
SHAPE00308,46.105194,11.109248,368
SHAPE00308,46.105083,11.109473,369
SHAPE00308,46.104984,11.109636,370
SHAPE00308,46.104813,11.109787,371
SHAPE00308,46.104618,11.10992,372
SHAPE00308,46.104427,11.109978,373
SHAPE00308,46.104156,11.110071,374
SHAPE00308,46.10321,11.110394,375
SHAPE00308,46.10315,11.110417,376
SHAPE00308,46.103065,11.110449,377
SHAPE00308,46.10268,11.110578,378
SHAPE00308,46.10268,11.110578,379
SHAPE00308,46.102295,11.110707,380
SHAPE00308,46.101624,11.110929,381
SHAPE00308,46.10103,11.111122,382
SHAPE00308,46.100807,11.111197,383
SHAPE00308,46.100723,11.111226,384
SHAPE00308,46.100086,11.111444,385
SHAPE00308,46.099426,11.11167,386
SHAPE00308,46.099365,11.111691,387
SHAPE00308,46.098648,11.111935,388
SHAPE00308,46.098576,11.111955,389
SHAPE00308,46.098347,11.112037,390
SHAPE00308,46.098152,11.112102,391
SHAPE00308,46.09769,11.112184,392
SHAPE00308,46.09755,11.112174,393
SHAPE00308,46.097385,11.112114,394
SHAPE00308,46.097244,11.112003,395
SHAPE00308,46.097122,11.111895,396
SHAPE00308,46.09694,11.111722,397
SHAPE00308,46.096745,11.111482,398
SHAPE00308,46.0965,11.111318,399
SHAPE00308,46.09625,11.111251,400
SHAPE00308,46.09599,11.111256,401
SHAPE00308,46.095795,11.111313,402
SHAPE00308,46.095715,11.111514,403
SHAPE00308,46.09562,11.111588,404
SHAPE00308,46.095493,11.111775,405
SHAPE00308,46.095432,11.111888,406
SHAPE00308,46.095325,11.112167,407
SHAPE00308,46.095222,11.112622,408
SHAPE00308,46.095123,11.112966,409
SHAPE00308,46.094917,11.113306,410
SHAPE00308,46.0947,11.113475,411
SHAPE00308,46.094402,11.113715,412
SHAPE00308,46.094387,11.113724,413
SHAPE00308,46.09374,11.114085,414
SHAPE00308,46.09306,11.114463,415
SHAPE00308,46.09301,11.114488,416
SHAPE00308,46.09295,11.114509,417
SHAPE00308,46.092922,11.114492,418
SHAPE00308,46.092896,11.114484,419
SHAPE00308,46.092846,11.11447,420
SHAPE00308,46.092773,11.114492,421
SHAPE00308,46.09272,11.114517,422
SHAPE00308,46.092674,11.114537,423
SHAPE00308,46.092648,11.114549,424
SHAPE00308,46.092587,11.114592,425
SHAPE00308,46.092514,11.114664,426
SHAPE00308,46.092464,11.114757,427
SHAPE00308,46.092438,11.114828,428
SHAPE00308,46.092365,11.114885,429
SHAPE00308,46.09223,11.114962,430
SHAPE00308,46.091927,11.115133,431
SHAPE00308,46.091877,11.115163,432
SHAPE00308,46.091816,11.115198,433
SHAPE00308,46.09145,11.11541,434
SHAPE00308,46.09145,11.11541,435
SHAPE00308,46.091236,11.115533,436
SHAPE00308,46.091057,11.115637,437
SHAPE00308,46.090607,11.115906,438
SHAPE00308,46.089905,11.116313,439
SHAPE00308,46.089825,11.11636,440
SHAPE00308,46.088703,11.11701,441
SHAPE00308,46.0883,11.117244,442
SHAPE00308,46.08821,11.117289,443
SHAPE00308,46.08802,11.117397,444
SHAPE00308,46.087135,11.117899,445
SHAPE00308,46.086246,11.118404,446
SHAPE00308,46.086014,11.118535,447
SHAPE00308,46.085903,11.118563,448
SHAPE00308,46.085823,11.118551,449
SHAPE00308,46.08569,11.118513,450
SHAPE00308,46.085617,11.118469,451
SHAPE00308,46.08556,11.118459,452
SHAPE00308,46.0855,11.118467,453
SHAPE00308,46.085445,11.118496,454
SHAPE00308,46.085396,11.118544,455
SHAPE00308,46.085354,11.118606,456
SHAPE00308,46.08533,11.118658,457
SHAPE00308,46.085316,11.118715,458
SHAPE00308,46.085278,11.118832,459
SHAPE00308,46.085224,11.118931,460
SHAPE00308,46.085155,11.119031,461
SHAPE00308,46.085056,11.119098,462
SHAPE00308,46.08502,11.119121,463
SHAPE00308,46.084946,11.119163,464
SHAPE00308,46.084507,11.119416,465
SHAPE00308,46.084343,11.119511,466
SHAPE00308,46.084324,11.119521,467
SHAPE00308,46.084084,11.11966,468
SHAPE00308,46.084026,11.119695,469
SHAPE00308,46.084026,11.119695,470
SHAPE00308,46.08401,11.119703,471
SHAPE00308,46.08393,11.119751,472
SHAPE00308,46.083603,11.120057,473
SHAPE00308,46.083454,11.120136,474
SHAPE00308,46.08342,11.120158,475
SHAPE00308,46.083153,11.120309,476
SHAPE00308,46.083107,11.120335,477
SHAPE00308,46.08302,11.120384,478
SHAPE00308,46.082905,11.120446,479
SHAPE00308,46.082844,11.120481,480
SHAPE00308,46.082493,11.120674,481
SHAPE00308,46.082428,11.120715,482
SHAPE00308,46.08162,11.12117,483
SHAPE00308,46.081554,11.121204,484
SHAPE00308,46.08106,11.121489,485
SHAPE00308,46.080845,11.12161,486
SHAPE00308,46.080444,11.121839,487
SHAPE00308,46.080265,11.121942,488
SHAPE00308,46.08016,11.122001,489
SHAPE00308,46.080116,11.122025,490
SHAPE00308,46.079838,11.122181,491
SHAPE00308,46.079746,11.122234,492
SHAPE00308,46.079403,11.122412,493
SHAPE00308,46.079197,11.122529,494
SHAPE00308,46.07917,11.122545,495
SHAPE00308,46.07877,11.122774,496
SHAPE00308,46.078613,11.122864,497
SHAPE00308,46.078533,11.122909,498
SHAPE00308,46.078423,11.122972,499
SHAPE00308,46.078102,11.12315,500
SHAPE00308,46.07764,11.123407,501
SHAPE00308,46.077263,11.123611,502
SHAPE00308,46.077217,11.123587,503
SHAPE00308,46.077114,11.123534,504
SHAPE00308,46.07708,11.123509,505
SHAPE00308,46.07683,11.123345,506
SHAPE00308,46.0765,11.123117,507
SHAPE00308,46.076447,11.123086,508
SHAPE00308,46.076145,11.122907,509
SHAPE00308,46.076023,11.122827,510
SHAPE00308,46.075813,11.122672,511
SHAPE00308,46.07578,11.122644,512
SHAPE00308,46.075745,11.12262,513
SHAPE00308,46.075577,11.122502,514
SHAPE00308,46.075554,11.122487,515
SHAPE00308,46.075436,11.122408,516
SHAPE00308,46.075436,11.122408,517
SHAPE00308,46.075127,11.122206,518
SHAPE00308,46.075092,11.122183,519
SHAPE00308,46.075066,11.122166,520
SHAPE00308,46.0748,11.121985,521
SHAPE00308,46.074673,11.121905,522
SHAPE00308,46.074604,11.121856,523
SHAPE00308,46.07395,11.12143,524
SHAPE00308,46.073627,11.121198,525
SHAPE00308,46.073563,11.121148,526
SHAPE00308,46.073547,11.121132,527
SHAPE00308,46.073524,11.121099,528
SHAPE00308,46.073513,11.121058,529
SHAPE00308,46.0735,11.12097,530
SHAPE00308,46.073498,11.120897,531
SHAPE00308,46.073494,11.120835,532
SHAPE00308,46.073475,11.12076,533
SHAPE00308,46.073444,11.120714,534
SHAPE00308,46.073395,11.120672,535
SHAPE00308,46.072792,11.120269,536
SHAPE00308,46.07276,11.120244,537
SHAPE00308,46.07269,11.120191,538
SHAPE00308,46.072582,11.120125,539
SHAPE00308,46.072582,11.120125,540
SHAPE00308,46.072475,11.120068,541
SHAPE00308,46.07237,11.120052,542
SHAPE00308,46.072235,11.120033,543
SHAPE00308,46.07195,11.119844,544
SHAPE00308,46.071877,11.119789,545
SHAPE00308,46.071507,11.119497,546
SHAPE00308,46.071457,11.119494,547
SHAPE00308,46.07112,11.119544,548
SHAPE00308,46.07101,11.119562,549
SHAPE00308,46.07065,11.119629,550
SHAPE00308,46.070553,11.119548,551
SHAPE00308,46.070503,11.119469,552
SHAPE00308,46.070457,11.119332,553
SHAPE00308,46.070248,11.118614,554
SHAPE00309,45.936718,11.27539,1
SHAPE00309,45.937233,11.275482,2
SHAPE00309,45.937325,11.27485,3
SHAPE00309,45.937332,11.274779,4
SHAPE00309,45.937428,11.274853,5
SHAPE00309,45.937534,11.274895,6
SHAPE00309,45.93762,11.274917,7
SHAPE00309,45.937687,11.274936,8
SHAPE00309,45.93791,11.274959,9
SHAPE00309,45.938087,11.274968,10
SHAPE00309,45.93823,11.274959,11
SHAPE00309,45.93847,11.274914,12
SHAPE00309,45.938694,11.274873,13
SHAPE00309,45.93878,11.274833,14
SHAPE00309,45.93887,11.274754,15
SHAPE00309,45.93895,11.274647,16
SHAPE00309,45.939014,11.274553,17
SHAPE00309,45.939053,11.274494,18
SHAPE00309,45.939137,11.274365,19
SHAPE00309,45.939217,11.274217,20
SHAPE00309,45.939354,11.27387,21
SHAPE00309,45.939354,11.27387,22
SHAPE00309,45.939476,11.273558,23
SHAPE00309,45.939594,11.273268,24
SHAPE00309,45.939617,11.273254,25
SHAPE00309,45.93964,11.273253,26
SHAPE00309,45.939682,11.273173,27
SHAPE00309,45.939735,11.273106,28
SHAPE00309,45.940056,11.272893,29
SHAPE00309,45.94026,11.272735,30
SHAPE00309,45.940563,11.27239,31
SHAPE00309,45.9408,11.272058,32
SHAPE00309,45.940884,11.271864,33
SHAPE00309,45.940918,11.271704,34
SHAPE00309,45.941006,11.271314,35
SHAPE00309,45.941048,11.271041,36
SHAPE00309,45.941025,11.27089,37
SHAPE00309,45.940994,11.270755,38
SHAPE00309,45.9408,11.269979,39
SHAPE00309,45.940723,11.269663,40
SHAPE00309,45.940723,11.269663,41
SHAPE00309,45.940674,11.269467,42
SHAPE00309,45.940643,11.269326,43
SHAPE00309,45.940605,11.269132,44
SHAPE00309,45.940586,11.269017,45
SHAPE00309,45.940605,11.268929,46
SHAPE00309,45.940628,11.268857,47
SHAPE00309,45.940643,11.268829,48
SHAPE00309,45.940655,11.268795,49
SHAPE00309,45.940716,11.268534,50
SHAPE00309,45.94075,11.268373,51
SHAPE00309,45.940887,11.267696,52
SHAPE00309,45.94102,11.267226,53
SHAPE00309,45.941166,11.266872,54
SHAPE00309,45.941338,11.266631,55
SHAPE00309,45.941597,11.266378,56
SHAPE00309,45.942005,11.266039,57
SHAPE00309,45.942265,11.26583,58
SHAPE00309,45.942314,11.265734,59
SHAPE00309,45.942596,11.265176,60
SHAPE00309,45.94263,11.265101,61
SHAPE00309,45.94265,11.265062,62
SHAPE00309,45.94267,11.265017,63
SHAPE00309,45.94267,11.265017,64
SHAPE00309,45.94303,11.264284,65
SHAPE00309,45.943268,11.264068,66
SHAPE00309,45.943474,11.263917,67
SHAPE00309,45.943684,11.263816,68
SHAPE00309,45.944023,11.263808,69
SHAPE00309,45.944324,11.263929,70
SHAPE00309,45.94522,11.264318,71
SHAPE00309,45.9453,11.264353,72
SHAPE00309,45.945538,11.264455,73
SHAPE00309,45.94558,11.264473,74
SHAPE00309,45.945705,11.264481,75
SHAPE00309,45.946697,11.264538,76
SHAPE00309,45.94715,11.264463,77
SHAPE00309,45.948128,11.264181,78
SHAPE00309,45.94826,11.264161,79
SHAPE00309,45.94845,11.264232,80
SHAPE00309,45.94883,11.264443,81
SHAPE00309,45.948895,11.264448,82
SHAPE00309,45.949043,11.264359,83
SHAPE00309,45.949677,11.263806,84
SHAPE00309,45.949924,11.263589,85
SHAPE00309,45.950256,11.263286,86
SHAPE00309,45.950405,11.263149,87
SHAPE00309,45.950405,11.263149,88
SHAPE00309,45.95056,11.263009,89
SHAPE00309,45.9508,11.262777,90
SHAPE00309,45.95092,11.262656,91
SHAPE00309,45.951023,11.262446,92
SHAPE00309,45.951057,11.262196,93
SHAPE00309,45.951042,11.262026,94
SHAPE00309,45.951035,11.262002,95
SHAPE00309,45.950855,11.261442,96
SHAPE00309,45.950806,11.261336,97
SHAPE00309,45.95071,11.261138,98
SHAPE00309,45.950603,11.261031,99
SHAPE00309,45.950546,11.260973,100
SHAPE00309,45.95041,11.260853,101
SHAPE00309,45.95018,11.260688,102
SHAPE00309,45.94999,11.260489,103
SHAPE00309,45.94995,11.260421,104
SHAPE00309,45.949875,11.260291,105
SHAPE00309,45.949795,11.259972,106
SHAPE00309,45.949768,11.259716,107
SHAPE00309,45.949722,11.259345,108
SHAPE00309,45.949684,11.259024,109
SHAPE00309,45.949627,11.258754,110
SHAPE00309,45.949574,11.258651,111
SHAPE00309,45.949574,11.258651,112
SHAPE00309,45.949505,11.258522,113
SHAPE00309,45.94944,11.258408,114
SHAPE00309,45.948845,11.25738,115
SHAPE00309,45.9487,11.257183,116
SHAPE00309,45.94856,11.257127,117
SHAPE00309,45.948376,11.257094,118
SHAPE00309,45.94817,11.257124,119
SHAPE00309,45.94777,11.257133,120
SHAPE00309,45.947594,11.257153,121
SHAPE00309,45.947563,11.257156,122
SHAPE00309,45.947422,11.257141,123
SHAPE00309,45.947254,11.25705,124
SHAPE00309,45.94709,11.256838,125
SHAPE00309,45.94686,11.256133,126
SHAPE00309,45.946793,11.255897,127
SHAPE00309,45.946777,11.255607,128
SHAPE00309,45.946835,11.25532,129
SHAPE00309,45.94696,11.25513,130
SHAPE00309,45.94697,11.255116,131
SHAPE00309,45.94707,11.254945,132
SHAPE00309,45.94712,11.254799,133
SHAPE00309,45.947186,11.254602,134
SHAPE00309,45.94734,11.253284,135
SHAPE00309,45.94741,11.252757,136
SHAPE00309,45.94741,11.252474,137
SHAPE00309,45.94741,11.252276,138
SHAPE00309,45.947327,11.251415,139
SHAPE00309,45.94726,11.250895,140
SHAPE00309,45.947243,11.250755,141
SHAPE00309,45.947243,11.250755,142
SHAPE00309,45.947216,11.25062,143
SHAPE00309,45.947205,11.250567,144
SHAPE00309,45.947193,11.250525,145
SHAPE00309,45.947178,11.250444,146
SHAPE00309,45.947136,11.25027,147
SHAPE00309,45.94703,11.250079,148
SHAPE00309,45.946922,11.249971,149
SHAPE00309,45.946747,11.249848,150
SHAPE00309,45.946297,11.249645,151
SHAPE00309,45.94601,11.24952,152
SHAPE00309,45.94587,11.249396,153
SHAPE00309,45.945766,11.24923,154
SHAPE00309,45.9457,11.249018,155
SHAPE00309,45.945644,11.248814,156
SHAPE00309,45.945595,11.248719,157
SHAPE00309,45.945553,11.248669,158
SHAPE00309,45.945496,11.248621,159
SHAPE00309,45.94536,11.248574,160
SHAPE00309,45.94513,11.248518,161
SHAPE00309,45.945057,11.248497,162
SHAPE00309,45.945015,11.248464,163
SHAPE00309,45.94488,11.248448,164
SHAPE00309,45.944767,11.248416,165
SHAPE00309,45.944626,11.248393,166
SHAPE00309,45.94443,11.248402,167
SHAPE00309,45.944283,11.248478,168
SHAPE00309,45.944126,11.248578,169
SHAPE00309,45.944016,11.24862,170
SHAPE00309,45.944016,11.24862,171
SHAPE00309,45.94385,11.248683,172
SHAPE00309,45.943474,11.248725,173
SHAPE00309,45.943264,11.248758,174
SHAPE00309,45.943073,11.248816,175
SHAPE00309,45.942867,11.24894,176
SHAPE00309,45.942772,11.249019,177
SHAPE00309,45.942673,11.249099,178
SHAPE00309,45.942516,11.249228,179
SHAPE00309,45.94224,11.249575,180
SHAPE00309,45.942005,11.249895,181
SHAPE00309,45.941616,11.250516,182
SHAPE00309,45.941467,11.250754,183
SHAPE00309,45.941326,11.250859,184
SHAPE00309,45.94118,11.250967,185
SHAPE00309,45.94101,11.251145,186
SHAPE00309,45.940895,11.251355,187
SHAPE00309,45.94103,11.251472,188
SHAPE00309,45.94103,11.251472,189
SHAPE00309,45.940895,11.251355,190
SHAPE00309,45.94083,11.251543,191
SHAPE00309,45.94079,11.251693,192
SHAPE00309,45.940678,11.25214,193
SHAPE00309,45.94055,11.252441,194
SHAPE00309,45.94032,11.252897,195
SHAPE00309,45.94022,11.253121,196
SHAPE00309,45.940163,11.253341,197
SHAPE00309,45.940132,11.253751,198
SHAPE00309,45.94009,11.253909,199
SHAPE00309,45.940056,11.253997,200
SHAPE00309,45.94001,11.254063,201
SHAPE00309,45.939816,11.254232,202
SHAPE00309,45.939335,11.254342,203
SHAPE00309,45.939156,11.254439,204
SHAPE00309,45.9385,11.254918,205
SHAPE00309,45.93832,11.255066,206
SHAPE00309,45.93815,11.255338,207
SHAPE00309,45.93811,11.255335,208
SHAPE00309,45.93803,11.255321,209
SHAPE00309,45.937977,11.255307,210
SHAPE00309,45.937584,11.255228,211
SHAPE00309,45.93727,11.255235,212
SHAPE00309,45.937157,11.25525,213
SHAPE00309,45.937157,11.25525,214
SHAPE00309,45.936947,11.255279,215
SHAPE00309,45.93556,11.255842,216
SHAPE00309,45.935444,11.255882,217
SHAPE00309,45.935303,11.255897,218
SHAPE00309,45.935158,11.255832,219
SHAPE00309,45.934826,11.255482,220
SHAPE00309,45.93462,11.255336,221
SHAPE00309,45.934525,11.255345,222
SHAPE00309,45.934425,11.255398,223
SHAPE00309,45.93419,11.255621,224
SHAPE00309,45.933952,11.25591,225
SHAPE00309,45.933952,11.25591,226
SHAPE00309,45.933678,11.256246,227
SHAPE00309,45.93365,11.256269,228
SHAPE00309,45.9336,11.256313,229
SHAPE00309,45.933334,11.256511,230
SHAPE00309,45.933044,11.256608,231
SHAPE00309,45.93263,11.256665,232
SHAPE00309,45.93165,11.256727,233
SHAPE00309,45.931454,11.25661,234
SHAPE00309,45.931335,11.256466,235
SHAPE00309,45.931263,11.256303,236
SHAPE00309,45.93122,11.256036,237
SHAPE00309,45.93118,11.255358,238
SHAPE00309,45.93101,11.252956,239
SHAPE00309,45.93098,11.252027,240
SHAPE00309,45.931053,11.251492,241
SHAPE00309,45.93133,11.25074,242
SHAPE00309,45.931393,11.250471,243
SHAPE00309,45.93138,11.250348,244
SHAPE00309,45.9313,11.250248,245
SHAPE00309,45.931187,11.250237,246
SHAPE00309,45.931095,11.250324,247
SHAPE00309,45.931026,11.250463,248
SHAPE00309,45.93097,11.250622,249
SHAPE00309,45.93097,11.250622,250
SHAPE00309,45.930534,11.251802,251
SHAPE00309,45.93029,11.252369,252
SHAPE00309,45.92942,11.253837,253
SHAPE00309,45.929356,11.254045,254
SHAPE00309,45.92925,11.25467,255
SHAPE00309,45.92922,11.25478,256
SHAPE00309,45.92917,11.25489,257
SHAPE00309,45.92871,11.255528,258
SHAPE00309,45.92866,11.25561,259
SHAPE00309,45.92862,11.255734,260
SHAPE00309,45.92843,11.256425,261
SHAPE00309,45.92843,11.256425,262
SHAPE00309,45.928383,11.256587,263
SHAPE00309,45.92834,11.256723,264
SHAPE00309,45.9283,11.256794,265
SHAPE00309,45.92821,11.256812,266
SHAPE00309,45.928143,11.256765,267
SHAPE00309,45.92811,11.256655,268
SHAPE00309,45.928097,11.256568,269
SHAPE00309,45.928097,11.255992,270
SHAPE00309,45.928104,11.255468,271
SHAPE00309,45.92811,11.254601,272
SHAPE00309,45.92812,11.254327,273
SHAPE00309,45.92814,11.254086,274
SHAPE00309,45.92819,11.253786,275
SHAPE00309,45.928253,11.253486,276
SHAPE00309,45.928253,11.253486,277
SHAPE00309,45.92827,11.253406,278
SHAPE00309,45.928318,11.253205,279
SHAPE00309,45.928383,11.252966,280
SHAPE00309,45.92852,11.25246,281
SHAPE00309,45.928757,11.251574,282
SHAPE00309,45.92883,11.251378,283
SHAPE00309,45.928932,11.251185,284
SHAPE00309,45.929165,11.250894,285
SHAPE00309,45.92944,11.250525,286
SHAPE00309,45.929535,11.250195,287
SHAPE00309,45.929565,11.249962,288
SHAPE00309,45.92957,11.249888,289
SHAPE00309,45.929596,11.249513,290
SHAPE00309,45.929604,11.249462,291
SHAPE00309,45.929604,11.249462,292
SHAPE00309,45.92967,11.249091,293
SHAPE00309,45.929825,11.248667,294
SHAPE00309,45.929955,11.248293,295
SHAPE00309,45.930218,11.247452,296
SHAPE00309,45.930553,11.246715,297
SHAPE00309,45.930824,11.246079,298
SHAPE00309,45.930836,11.246063,299
SHAPE00309,45.931114,11.245601,300
SHAPE00309,45.93131,11.245016,301
SHAPE00309,45.931335,11.245009,302
SHAPE00309,45.931362,11.244986,303
SHAPE00309,45.9314,11.24493,304
SHAPE00309,45.93141,11.244905,305
SHAPE00309,45.93145,11.244809,306
SHAPE00309,45.93145,11.244809,307
SHAPE00309,45.93155,11.244575,308
SHAPE00309,45.931587,11.244502,309
SHAPE00309,45.931686,11.244358,310
SHAPE00309,45.931812,11.244201,311
SHAPE00309,45.932194,11.243725,312
SHAPE00309,45.932575,11.243279,313
SHAPE00309,45.93267,11.243183,314
SHAPE00309,45.93307,11.242783,315
SHAPE00309,45.933155,11.242672,316
SHAPE00309,45.93365,11.241925,317
SHAPE00309,45.933693,11.241876,318
SHAPE00309,45.93377,11.241801,319
SHAPE00309,45.93385,11.241736,320
SHAPE00309,45.934105,11.241527,321
SHAPE00309,45.934177,11.241466,322
SHAPE00309,45.934246,11.241389,323
SHAPE00309,45.934303,11.241302,324
SHAPE00309,45.934353,11.241189,325
SHAPE00309,45.934402,11.241028,326
SHAPE00309,45.93446,11.240818,327
SHAPE00309,45.93451,11.240669,328
SHAPE00309,45.93457,11.240514,329
SHAPE00309,45.93467,11.240317,330
SHAPE00309,45.93485,11.240023,331
SHAPE00309,45.935116,11.239644,332
SHAPE00309,45.936146,11.238219,333
SHAPE00309,45.93628,11.238008,334
SHAPE00309,45.93637,11.237823,335
SHAPE00309,45.936615,11.237049,336
SHAPE00309,45.936646,11.23688,337
SHAPE00309,45.93665,11.236748,338
SHAPE00309,45.936554,11.23584,339
SHAPE00309,45.936546,11.235615,340
SHAPE00309,45.936535,11.235092,341
SHAPE00309,45.936535,11.234261,342
SHAPE00309,45.93652,11.234092,343
SHAPE00309,45.936485,11.23394,344
SHAPE00309,45.936443,11.233807,345
SHAPE00309,45.936333,11.233502,346
SHAPE00309,45.936127,11.232971,347
SHAPE00309,45.936005,11.232679,348
SHAPE00309,45.9359,11.232511,349
SHAPE00309,45.935646,11.232165,350
SHAPE00309,45.935337,11.231763,351
SHAPE00309,45.93489,11.231169,352
SHAPE00309,45.93478,11.231038,353
SHAPE00309,45.934677,11.230949,354
SHAPE00309,45.934586,11.230902,355
SHAPE00309,45.9345,11.230884,356
SHAPE00309,45.934235,11.23083,357
SHAPE00309,45.93412,11.230766,358
SHAPE00309,45.93403,11.230683,359
SHAPE00309,45.93396,11.230586,360
SHAPE00309,45.93391,11.230483,361
SHAPE00309,45.93387,11.230358,362
SHAPE00309,45.933853,11.230274,363
SHAPE00309,45.93385,11.230184,364
SHAPE00309,45.933857,11.230033,365
SHAPE00309,45.93389,11.229852,366
SHAPE00309,45.93399,11.229403,367
SHAPE00309,45.934063,11.229046,368
SHAPE00309,45.934063,11.229046,369
SHAPE00309,45.934177,11.228495,370
SHAPE00309,45.934223,11.228316,371
SHAPE00309,45.93426,11.228208,372
SHAPE00309,45.934307,11.228139,373
SHAPE00309,45.934357,11.228095,374
SHAPE00309,45.93451,11.227954,375
SHAPE00309,45.934563,11.227905,376
SHAPE00309,45.934635,11.22784,377
SHAPE00309,45.93475,11.227735,378
SHAPE00309,45.934807,11.227669,379
SHAPE00309,45.934853,11.227591,380
SHAPE00309,45.934875,11.227549,381
SHAPE00309,45.934948,11.22724,382
SHAPE00309,45.935047,11.226758,383
SHAPE00309,45.934616,11.226637,384
SHAPE00309,45.934532,11.226608,385
SHAPE00309,45.934456,11.226583,386
SHAPE00309,45.934456,11.226583,387
SHAPE00309,45.934402,11.226566,388
SHAPE00309,45.93435,11.226548,389
SHAPE00309,45.93427,11.226522,390
SHAPE00309,45.93422,11.226493,391
SHAPE00309,45.934193,11.226477,392
SHAPE00309,45.9341,11.226418,393
SHAPE00309,45.934097,11.226359,394
SHAPE00309,45.934025,11.226251,395
SHAPE00309,45.93395,11.226128,396
SHAPE00309,45.933872,11.22598,397
SHAPE00309,45.933804,11.225815,398
SHAPE00309,45.933548,11.22482,399
SHAPE00309,45.933487,11.224586,400
SHAPE00309,45.93345,11.224224,401
SHAPE00309,45.933456,11.22393,402
SHAPE00309,45.933475,11.223827,403
SHAPE00309,45.933514,11.223672,404
SHAPE00309,45.933628,11.22343,405
SHAPE00309,45.93373,11.223216,406
SHAPE00309,45.934002,11.222825,407
SHAPE00309,45.934135,11.222594,408
SHAPE00309,45.93419,11.222527,409
SHAPE00309,45.934246,11.22238,410
SHAPE00309,45.934273,11.222022,411
SHAPE00309,45.934326,11.221789,412
SHAPE00309,45.934395,11.221619,413
SHAPE00309,45.934467,11.221528,414
SHAPE00309,45.934566,11.221545,415
SHAPE00309,45.93471,11.221583,416
SHAPE00309,45.934837,11.22158,417
SHAPE00309,45.935005,11.221471,418
SHAPE00309,45.935196,11.221342,419
SHAPE00309,45.935513,11.22118,420
SHAPE00309,45.93577,11.221023,421
SHAPE00309,45.935883,11.220998,422
SHAPE00309,45.936123,11.220874,423
SHAPE00309,45.93632,11.220715,424
SHAPE00309,45.936504,11.220505,425
SHAPE00309,45.93671,11.220196,426
SHAPE00309,45.937126,11.219634,427
SHAPE00309,45.93732,11.219382,428
SHAPE00309,45.937523,11.219145,429
SHAPE00309,45.937733,11.219026,430
SHAPE00309,45.938034,11.218966,431
SHAPE00309,45.938503,11.218938,432
SHAPE00309,45.938766,11.21885,433
SHAPE00309,45.938885,11.218815,434
SHAPE00309,45.938957,11.218807,435
SHAPE00309,45.93904,11.218826,436
SHAPE00309,45.939114,11.218891,437
SHAPE00309,45.939163,11.218957,438
SHAPE00309,45.93924,11.219028,439
SHAPE00309,45.93933,11.219048,440
SHAPE00309,45.939392,11.219021,441
SHAPE00309,45.939465,11.21897,442
SHAPE00309,45.93951,11.218814,443
SHAPE00309,45.93958,11.218666,444
SHAPE00309,45.939674,11.218568,445
SHAPE00309,45.93999,11.218329,446
SHAPE00309,45.94014,11.218279,447
SHAPE00309,45.94046,11.218182,448
SHAPE00309,45.94071,11.217994,449
SHAPE00309,45.940933,11.217786,450
SHAPE00309,45.94123,11.217492,451
SHAPE00309,45.941357,11.217361,452
SHAPE00309,45.941483,11.217148,453
SHAPE00309,45.94165,11.216551,454
SHAPE00309,45.941837,11.215861,455
SHAPE00309,45.942013,11.214966,456
SHAPE00309,45.942047,11.214805,457
SHAPE00309,45.94228,11.213246,458
SHAPE00309,45.94261,11.212014,459
SHAPE00309,45.943188,11.210706,460
SHAPE00309,45.943806,11.209884,461
SHAPE00309,45.944237,11.2094,462
SHAPE00309,45.94453,11.209105,463
SHAPE00309,45.945435,11.208284,464
SHAPE00309,45.946445,11.207708,465
SHAPE00309,45.94722,11.207371,466
SHAPE00309,45.94747,11.207088,467
SHAPE00309,45.947605,11.206851,468
SHAPE00309,45.947853,11.206208,469
SHAPE00309,45.947983,11.20569,470
SHAPE00309,45.94803,11.205525,471
SHAPE00309,45.948124,11.20524,472
SHAPE00309,45.948288,11.205011,473
SHAPE00309,45.94874,11.204425,474
SHAPE00309,45.948925,11.204266,475
SHAPE00309,45.94902,11.204158,476
SHAPE00309,45.94911,11.204107,477
SHAPE00309,45.94922,11.204061,478
SHAPE00309,45.94936,11.204014,479
SHAPE00309,45.949425,11.204004,480
SHAPE00309,45.94949,11.204021,481
SHAPE00309,45.949535,11.204058,482
SHAPE00309,45.949627,11.204098,483
SHAPE00309,45.94967,11.204137,484
SHAPE00309,45.9497,11.204217,485
SHAPE00309,45.94971,11.204376,486
SHAPE00309,45.949673,11.204574,487
SHAPE00309,45.949577,11.204867,488
SHAPE00309,45.94952,11.205112,489
SHAPE00309,45.949493,11.205312,490
SHAPE00309,45.949497,11.205579,491
SHAPE00309,45.949482,11.205827,492
SHAPE00309,45.94947,11.206057,493
SHAPE00309,45.94945,11.206194,494
SHAPE00309,45.949482,11.206289,495
SHAPE00309,45.949535,11.206356,496
SHAPE00309,45.94967,11.206383,497
SHAPE00309,45.94982,11.206438,498
SHAPE00309,45.949917,11.206493,499
SHAPE00309,45.94998,11.206595,500
SHAPE00309,45.95002,11.206751,501
SHAPE00309,45.95,11.206889,502
SHAPE00309,45.949944,11.206991,503
SHAPE00309,45.949726,11.207255,504
SHAPE00309,45.94946,11.207606,505
SHAPE00309,45.94932,11.207794,506
SHAPE00309,45.949253,11.207891,507
SHAPE00309,45.949177,11.208088,508
SHAPE00309,45.94914,11.208261,509
SHAPE00309,45.94914,11.208513,510
SHAPE00309,45.949184,11.208794,511
SHAPE00309,45.94928,11.209056,512
SHAPE00309,45.949337,11.209134,513
SHAPE00309,45.949337,11.209134,514
SHAPE00309,45.949398,11.209219,515
SHAPE00309,45.94962,11.209463,516
SHAPE00309,45.949818,11.209786,517
SHAPE00309,45.94993,11.210622,518
SHAPE00309,45.95001,11.210857,519
SHAPE00309,45.950153,11.211015,520
SHAPE00309,45.95031,11.211052,521
SHAPE00309,45.95041,11.21103,522
SHAPE00309,45.95046,11.210996,523
SHAPE00309,45.950516,11.210938,524
SHAPE00309,45.950565,11.210847,525
SHAPE00309,45.9507,11.210542,526
SHAPE00309,45.950775,11.210381,527
SHAPE00309,45.950836,11.210325,528
SHAPE00309,45.950893,11.210288,529
SHAPE00309,45.95095,11.210275,530
SHAPE00309,45.951042,11.210263,531
SHAPE00309,45.951138,11.210313,532
SHAPE00309,45.95136,11.210553,533
SHAPE00309,45.95216,11.211432,534
SHAPE00309,45.952267,11.211657,535
SHAPE00309,45.952366,11.212252,536
SHAPE00309,45.9525,11.213131,537
SHAPE00309,45.952484,11.213895,538
SHAPE00309,45.95249,11.214002,539
SHAPE00309,45.95253,11.21411,540
SHAPE00309,45.95259,11.214195,541
SHAPE00309,45.952778,11.21429,542
SHAPE00309,45.952778,11.21429,543
SHAPE00309,45.952934,11.214368,544
SHAPE00309,45.95323,11.214745,545
SHAPE00309,45.953545,11.215004,546
SHAPE00309,45.953648,11.21509,547
SHAPE00309,45.95377,11.215269,548
SHAPE00309,45.95386,11.215528,549
SHAPE00309,45.95394,11.215722,550
SHAPE00309,45.954056,11.215835,551
SHAPE00309,45.954327,11.215909,552
SHAPE00309,45.9545,11.215935,553
SHAPE00309,45.954746,11.21584,554
SHAPE00309,45.954823,11.215825,555
SHAPE00309,45.955112,11.215869,556
SHAPE00309,45.95528,11.215906,557
SHAPE00309,45.955353,11.215955,558
SHAPE00309,45.955406,11.216044,559
SHAPE00309,45.955494,11.216397,560
SHAPE00309,45.95555,11.216504,561
SHAPE00309,45.955658,11.216674,562
SHAPE00309,45.95572,11.216785,563
SHAPE00309,45.955738,11.216896,564
SHAPE00309,45.955727,11.217032,565
SHAPE00309,45.95569,11.217213,566
SHAPE00309,45.95566,11.217368,567
SHAPE00309,45.95567,11.217476,568
SHAPE00309,45.955708,11.217564,569
SHAPE00309,45.95578,11.217648,570
SHAPE00309,45.95588,11.21776,571
SHAPE00309,45.956112,11.218198,572
SHAPE00309,45.95628,11.218341,573
SHAPE00309,45.956345,11.218414,574
SHAPE00309,45.95638,11.218465,575
SHAPE00309,45.95642,11.218596,576
SHAPE00309,45.956463,11.218755,577
SHAPE00309,45.956505,11.218843,578
SHAPE00309,45.956562,11.218905,579
SHAPE00309,45.95661,11.218936,580
SHAPE00309,45.95677,11.218972,581
SHAPE00309,45.956875,11.218996,582
SHAPE00309,45.956936,11.219036,583
SHAPE00309,45.956997,11.219095,584
SHAPE00309,45.957035,11.219176,585
SHAPE00309,45.95706,11.219267,586
SHAPE00309,45.957073,11.219372,587
SHAPE00309,45.95708,11.219841,588
SHAPE00309,45.957104,11.220061,589
SHAPE00309,45.957146,11.220278,590
SHAPE00309,45.957333,11.220819,591
SHAPE00309,45.957417,11.220961,592
SHAPE00309,45.957493,11.221013,593
SHAPE00309,45.95765,11.221042,594
SHAPE00309,45.958233,11.221036,595
SHAPE00309,45.958485,11.221022,596
SHAPE00309,45.95856,11.22098,597
SHAPE00309,45.95862,11.220891,598
SHAPE00309,45.95864,11.220763,599
SHAPE00309,45.958622,11.220632,600
SHAPE00309,45.95858,11.220485,601
SHAPE00309,45.958447,11.219985,602
SHAPE00309,45.95846,11.219868,603
SHAPE00309,45.958515,11.219778,604
SHAPE00309,45.95877,11.219598,605
SHAPE00309,45.958916,11.219498,606
SHAPE00309,45.958973,11.219489,607
SHAPE00309,45.95902,11.219503,608
SHAPE00309,45.95908,11.219553,609
SHAPE00309,45.95914,11.219646,610
SHAPE00309,45.959198,11.219718,611
SHAPE00309,45.959286,11.219761,612
SHAPE00309,45.95937,11.219758,613
SHAPE00309,45.959465,11.219691,614
SHAPE00309,45.95963,11.219399,615
SHAPE00309,45.959797,11.219122,616
SHAPE00309,45.959885,11.219058,617
SHAPE00309,45.959957,11.219035,618
SHAPE00309,45.960007,11.219036,619
SHAPE00309,45.960056,11.219068,620
SHAPE00309,45.960094,11.219135,621
SHAPE00309,45.960186,11.219372,622
SHAPE00309,45.960224,11.219463,623
SHAPE00309,45.960274,11.219522,624
SHAPE00309,45.960323,11.219549,625
SHAPE00309,45.960495,11.21953,626
SHAPE00309,45.9607,11.219498,627
SHAPE00309,45.960796,11.219487,628
SHAPE00309,45.960915,11.219459,629
SHAPE00309,45.960976,11.219403,630
SHAPE00309,45.961075,11.219119,631
SHAPE00309,45.961147,11.218976,632
SHAPE00309,45.961243,11.218922,633
SHAPE00309,45.96135,11.218931,634
SHAPE00309,45.96158,11.219069,635
SHAPE00309,45.961998,11.219348,636
SHAPE00309,45.96207,11.219418,637
SHAPE00309,45.962112,11.21949,638
SHAPE00309,45.962143,11.219554,639
SHAPE00309,45.962162,11.219619,640
SHAPE00309,45.96218,11.219731,641
SHAPE00309,45.962173,11.220016,642
SHAPE00309,45.962185,11.220158,643
SHAPE00309,45.9622,11.220241,644
SHAPE00309,45.962234,11.220313,645
SHAPE00309,45.96268,11.220718,646
SHAPE00309,45.96286,11.220884,647
SHAPE00309,45.962944,11.220942,648
SHAPE00309,45.963066,11.221004,649
SHAPE00309,45.963333,11.221062,650
SHAPE00309,45.963333,11.221062,651
SHAPE00309,45.963367,11.221068,652
SHAPE00309,45.963852,11.221266,653
SHAPE00309,45.964054,11.221412,654
SHAPE00309,45.964176,11.22159,655
SHAPE00309,45.964245,11.221814,656
SHAPE00309,45.96432,11.222236,657
SHAPE00309,45.964428,11.222432,658
SHAPE00309,45.9646,11.222568,659
SHAPE00309,45.964878,11.22267,660
SHAPE00309,45.964943,11.222741,661
SHAPE00309,45.96498,11.222857,662
SHAPE00309,45.965008,11.223478,663
SHAPE00309,45.965065,11.223736,664
SHAPE00309,45.96525,11.224161,665
SHAPE00309,45.965324,11.22435,666
SHAPE00309,45.965343,11.224487,667
SHAPE00309,45.965343,11.224655,668
SHAPE00309,45.965343,11.224655,669
SHAPE00309,45.965343,11.224677,670
SHAPE00309,45.965336,11.224957,671
SHAPE00309,45.96534,11.225265,672
SHAPE00309,45.965313,11.225717,673
SHAPE00309,45.965275,11.226149,674
SHAPE00309,45.96526,11.226378,675
SHAPE00309,45.9653,11.226522,676
SHAPE00309,45.965435,11.226688,677
SHAPE00309,45.96559,11.226837,678
SHAPE00309,45.96567,11.226872,679
SHAPE00309,45.965755,11.226873,680
SHAPE00309,45.96589,11.226866,681
SHAPE00309,45.965973,11.226899,682
SHAPE00309,45.966076,11.227008,683
SHAPE00309,45.966225,11.227163,684
SHAPE00309,45.966316,11.22722,685
SHAPE00309,45.96641,11.227244,686
SHAPE00309,45.966568,11.227218,687
SHAPE00309,45.966652,11.227184,688
SHAPE00309,45.967068,11.22683,689
SHAPE00309,45.967163,11.226805,690
SHAPE00309,45.967262,11.226842,691
SHAPE00309,45.967278,11.226851,692
SHAPE00309,45.96732,11.226879,693
SHAPE00309,45.967373,11.226916,694
SHAPE00309,45.967373,11.226916,695
SHAPE00309,45.9677,11.227141,696
SHAPE00309,45.96801,11.227333,697
SHAPE00309,45.968258,11.227585,698
SHAPE00309,45.96855,11.227978,699
SHAPE00309,45.96864,11.228141,700
SHAPE00309,45.96885,11.228688,701
SHAPE00309,45.969013,11.229104,702
SHAPE00309,45.969036,11.229191,703
SHAPE00309,45.96904,11.229291,704
SHAPE00309,45.969032,11.22938,705
SHAPE00309,45.969006,11.229486,706
SHAPE00309,45.968987,11.229661,707
SHAPE00309,45.96899,11.229806,708
SHAPE00309,45.969036,11.229996,709
SHAPE00309,45.96912,11.230194,710
SHAPE00309,45.969215,11.230333,711
SHAPE00309,45.9693,11.230411,712
SHAPE00309,45.969627,11.230579,713
SHAPE00309,45.969997,11.230761,714
SHAPE00309,45.97006,11.230761,715
SHAPE00309,45.97015,11.230739,716
SHAPE00309,45.97033,11.230675,717
SHAPE00309,45.97039,11.230682,718
SHAPE00309,45.97045,11.230715,719
SHAPE00309,45.97097,11.231111,720
SHAPE00309,45.97108,11.231176,721
SHAPE00309,45.971172,11.231173,722
SHAPE00309,45.971375,11.231031,723
SHAPE00309,45.971462,11.231016,724
SHAPE00309,45.97156,11.231021,725
SHAPE00309,45.971672,11.231009,726
SHAPE00309,45.97187,11.230953,727
SHAPE00309,45.971996,11.230922,728
SHAPE00309,45.972088,11.230924,729
SHAPE00309,45.972183,11.230962,730
SHAPE00309,45.97227,11.231036,731
SHAPE00309,45.97252,11.231376,732
SHAPE00309,45.972572,11.231469,733
SHAPE00309,45.972614,11.231589,734
SHAPE00309,45.972656,11.231769,735
SHAPE00309,45.97269,11.231919,736
SHAPE00309,45.972725,11.231999,737
SHAPE00309,45.972786,11.232067,738
SHAPE00309,45.97286,11.232112,739
SHAPE00309,45.97299,11.232139,740
SHAPE00309,45.973316,11.232158,741
SHAPE00309,45.9734,11.232193,742
SHAPE00309,45.973495,11.232283,743
SHAPE00309,45.973618,11.232453,744
SHAPE00309,45.973686,11.232533,745
SHAPE00309,45.973766,11.232587,746
SHAPE00309,45.974144,11.232751,747
SHAPE00309,45.97443,11.232873,748
SHAPE00309,45.974506,11.232869,749
SHAPE00309,45.975063,11.232771,750
SHAPE00309,45.975502,11.232692,751
SHAPE00309,45.9756,11.232714,752
SHAPE00309,45.975697,11.232762,753
SHAPE00309,45.97625,11.233125,754
SHAPE00309,45.97668,11.233476,755
SHAPE00309,45.97684,11.233626,756
SHAPE00309,45.976917,11.233697,757
SHAPE00309,45.976982,11.233776,758
SHAPE00309,45.977013,11.233857,759
SHAPE00309,45.97703,11.233977,760
SHAPE00309,45.97706,11.234131,761
SHAPE00309,45.977093,11.234253,762
SHAPE00309,45.977154,11.2344,763
SHAPE00309,45.97724,11.23455,764
SHAPE00309,45.97729,11.234664,765
SHAPE00309,45.97744,11.235183,766
SHAPE00309,45.977505,11.235305,767
SHAPE00309,45.977573,11.235387,768
SHAPE00309,45.977722,11.235526,769
SHAPE00309,45.97791,11.235693,770
SHAPE00309,45.978233,11.235997,771
SHAPE00309,45.97841,11.236156,772
SHAPE00309,45.97844,11.236186,773
SHAPE00309,45.978508,11.236309,774
SHAPE00309,45.978546,11.236423,775
SHAPE00309,45.978535,11.236443,776
SHAPE00309,45.97852,11.236527,777
SHAPE00309,45.978527,11.236586,778
SHAPE00309,45.978535,11.236612,779
SHAPE00309,45.978558,11.236644,780
SHAPE00309,45.97858,11.236665,781
SHAPE00309,45.97864,11.236674,782
SHAPE00309,45.97868,11.236653,783
SHAPE00309,45.97869,11.236639,784
SHAPE00309,45.978695,11.236634,785
SHAPE00309,45.978924,11.236722,786
SHAPE00309,45.978992,11.236865,787
SHAPE00309,45.97903,11.236975,788
SHAPE00309,45.979084,11.237212,789
SHAPE00309,45.979103,11.237358,790
SHAPE00309,45.979103,11.237358,791
SHAPE00309,45.979164,11.237839,792
SHAPE00309,45.97919,11.237944,793
SHAPE00309,45.979214,11.238016,794
SHAPE00309,45.97923,11.238064,795
SHAPE00309,45.9793,11.238207,796
SHAPE00309,45.979527,11.238443,797
SHAPE00309,45.979637,11.238509,798
SHAPE00309,45.97975,11.238558,799
SHAPE00309,45.97989,11.238568,800
SHAPE00309,45.980415,11.23853,801
SHAPE00309,45.980595,11.238479,802
SHAPE00309,45.980724,11.23843,803
SHAPE00309,45.980976,11.238302,804
SHAPE00309,45.981316,11.237976,805
SHAPE00309,45.98154,11.23761,806
SHAPE00309,45.98171,11.237158,807
SHAPE00309,45.981945,11.236719,808
SHAPE00309,45.98293,11.234919,809
SHAPE00309,45.983017,11.234797,810
SHAPE00309,45.983166,11.234638,811
SHAPE00309,45.983467,11.234379,812
SHAPE00309,45.98363,11.234178,813
SHAPE00309,45.98388,11.23374,814
SHAPE00309,45.984005,11.233549,815
SHAPE00309,45.98414,11.23348,816
SHAPE00309,45.98436,11.233392,817
SHAPE00309,45.98449,11.233303,818
SHAPE00309,45.98454,11.23321,819
SHAPE00309,45.984566,11.233069,820
SHAPE00309,45.984596,11.232773,821
SHAPE00309,45.984634,11.232666,822
SHAPE00309,45.984634,11.232666,823
SHAPE00309,45.98474,11.232546,824
SHAPE00309,45.9849,11.232473,825
SHAPE00309,45.985092,11.23236,826
SHAPE00309,45.9852,11.232208,827
SHAPE00309,45.985218,11.232074,828
SHAPE00309,45.985214,11.231948,829
SHAPE00309,45.985176,11.231867,830
SHAPE00309,45.98513,11.23178,831
SHAPE00309,45.985046,11.231627,832
SHAPE00309,45.985012,11.231487,833
SHAPE00309,45.985035,11.231342,834
SHAPE00309,45.98511,11.231256,835
SHAPE00309,45.985195,11.231224,836
SHAPE00309,45.985443,11.231246,837
SHAPE00309,45.98564,11.231311,838
SHAPE00309,45.985786,11.231274,839
SHAPE00309,45.985893,11.231121,840
SHAPE00309,45.98596,11.230524,841
SHAPE00309,45.986042,11.230402,842
SHAPE00309,45.986156,11.230392,843
SHAPE00309,45.98624,11.230445,844
SHAPE00309,45.98633,11.230543,845
SHAPE00309,45.98642,11.230639,846
SHAPE00309,45.986523,11.230648,847
SHAPE00309,45.986614,11.230554,848
SHAPE00309,45.986767,11.230315,849
SHAPE00309,45.987022,11.229898,850
SHAPE00309,45.987274,11.229591,851
SHAPE00309,45.987904,11.228986,852
SHAPE00309,45.98927,11.227623,853
SHAPE00309,45.989437,11.227326,854
SHAPE00309,45.98958,11.226965,855
SHAPE00309,45.98964,11.22665,856
SHAPE00309,45.989643,11.226423,857
SHAPE00309,45.98966,11.226192,858
SHAPE00309,45.989697,11.226018,859
SHAPE00309,45.989788,11.225677,860
SHAPE00309,45.98983,11.225388,861
SHAPE00309,45.989857,11.225155,862
SHAPE00309,45.989834,11.224628,863
SHAPE00309,45.98976,11.224094,864
SHAPE00309,45.989624,11.223597,865
SHAPE00309,45.989136,11.2225,866
SHAPE00309,45.989056,11.222348,867
SHAPE00309,45.989056,11.222348,868
SHAPE00309,45.98895,11.222138,869
SHAPE00309,45.988823,11.221947,870
SHAPE00309,45.988445,11.221395,871
SHAPE00309,45.988384,11.221185,872
SHAPE00309,45.988396,11.220923,873
SHAPE00309,45.98843,11.22078,874
SHAPE00309,45.98858,11.220394,875
SHAPE00309,45.988716,11.220048,876
SHAPE00309,45.98905,11.219188,877
SHAPE00309,45.989174,11.219046,878
SHAPE00309,45.989304,11.218981,879
SHAPE00309,45.989468,11.218975,880
SHAPE00309,45.98994,11.219171,881
SHAPE00309,45.98994,11.219171,882
SHAPE00309,45.990055,11.219217,883
SHAPE00309,45.990677,11.219489,884
SHAPE00309,45.990932,11.21958,885
SHAPE00309,45.991238,11.219688,886
SHAPE00309,45.991776,11.219855,887
SHAPE00309,45.991814,11.219868,888
SHAPE00309,45.99197,11.219899,889
SHAPE00309,45.992054,11.21989,890
SHAPE00309,45.99213,11.219851,891
SHAPE00309,45.992226,11.219801,892
SHAPE00309,45.99231,11.219726,893
SHAPE00309,45.992393,11.219616,894
SHAPE00309,45.99252,11.219405,895
SHAPE00309,45.992733,11.219077,896
SHAPE00309,45.992733,11.219077,897
SHAPE00309,45.99278,11.219008,898
SHAPE00309,45.992935,11.218786,899
SHAPE00309,45.99316,11.218425,900
SHAPE00309,45.993507,11.217894,901
SHAPE00309,45.993584,11.217769,902
SHAPE00309,45.99365,11.217663,903
SHAPE00309,45.993713,11.217592,904
SHAPE00309,45.993748,11.217577,905
SHAPE00309,45.993786,11.217556,906
SHAPE00309,45.99386,11.217531,907
SHAPE00309,45.99395,11.217525,908
SHAPE00309,45.994045,11.217519,909
SHAPE00309,45.994415,11.217499,910
SHAPE00309,45.994484,11.217466,911
SHAPE00309,45.994556,11.21741,912
SHAPE00309,45.994675,11.217237,913
SHAPE00309,45.995308,11.216145,914
SHAPE00309,45.995483,11.215832,915
SHAPE00309,45.995567,11.215649,916
SHAPE00309,45.995674,11.215402,917
SHAPE00309,45.99581,11.214974,918
SHAPE00309,45.995823,11.214931,919
SHAPE00309,45.996098,11.214077,920
SHAPE00309,45.996185,11.213808,921
SHAPE00309,45.996407,11.213222,922
SHAPE00309,45.99671,11.212477,923
SHAPE00309,45.996914,11.211987,924
SHAPE00309,45.99699,11.211804,925
SHAPE00309,45.997005,11.21175,926
SHAPE00309,45.997005,11.21175,927
SHAPE00309,45.997356,11.210584,928
SHAPE00309,45.997383,11.210479,929
SHAPE00309,45.99781,11.20889,930
SHAPE00309,45.997894,11.208579,931
SHAPE00309,45.99833,11.206962,932
SHAPE00309,45.998436,11.206609,933
SHAPE00309,45.999023,11.205416,934
SHAPE00309,45.999023,11.205416,935
SHAPE00309,45.99908,11.205299,936
SHAPE00309,45.9994,11.204632,937
SHAPE00309,45.999672,11.20406,938
SHAPE00309,45.999794,11.203931,939
SHAPE00309,45.9999,11.203865,940
SHAPE00309,45.999958,11.20391,941
SHAPE00309,46,11.203923,942
SHAPE00309,46.000053,11.203921,943
SHAPE00309,46.000103,11.203899,944
SHAPE00309,46.000145,11.203859,945
SHAPE00309,46.00018,11.203798,946
SHAPE00309,46.000202,11.203725,947
SHAPE00309,46.00021,11.203645,948
SHAPE00309,46.000202,11.203566,949
SHAPE00309,46.000175,11.203494,950
SHAPE00309,46.00026,11.203052,951
SHAPE00309,46.000362,11.202749,952
SHAPE00309,46.000687,11.202024,953
SHAPE00309,46.001076,11.201225,954
SHAPE00309,46.001232,11.20098,955
SHAPE00309,46.001396,11.200788,956
SHAPE00309,46.00179,11.200417,957
SHAPE00309,46.001987,11.200268,958
SHAPE00309,46.002224,11.200072,959
SHAPE00309,46.002377,11.199877,960
SHAPE00309,46.002502,11.199695,961
SHAPE00309,46.002594,11.199546,962
SHAPE00309,46.002644,11.199448,963
SHAPE00309,46.002712,11.199254,964
SHAPE00309,46.002766,11.198977,965
SHAPE00309,46.002773,11.19894,966
SHAPE00309,46.002777,11.198932,967
SHAPE00309,46.0029,11.198256,968
SHAPE00309,46.00295,11.198033,969
SHAPE00309,46.00303,11.197815,970
SHAPE00309,46.003147,11.197573,971
SHAPE00309,46.003345,11.197161,972
SHAPE00309,46.003567,11.196722,973
SHAPE00309,46.003677,11.196532,974
SHAPE00309,46.003857,11.196237,975
SHAPE00309,46.00384,11.196115,976
SHAPE00309,46.00389,11.195963,977
SHAPE00309,46.00393,11.195907,978
SHAPE00310,46.04619,10.758103,1
SHAPE00310,46.046158,10.757895,2
SHAPE00310,46.046127,10.757683,3
SHAPE00310,46.046124,10.757449,4
SHAPE00310,46.04614,10.757138,5
SHAPE00310,46.04618,10.756898,6
SHAPE00310,46.04613,10.756552,7
SHAPE00310,46.04613,10.756552,8
SHAPE00310,46.04618,10.756898,9
SHAPE00310,46.0462,10.756894,10
SHAPE00310,46.046227,10.756889,11
SHAPE00310,46.046257,10.756851,12
SHAPE00310,46.046265,10.756804,13
SHAPE00310,46.046257,10.756759,14
SHAPE00310,46.04624,10.756736,15
SHAPE00310,46.046223,10.7567,16
SHAPE00310,46.046204,10.756503,17
SHAPE00310,46.046207,10.756428,18
SHAPE00310,46.046238,10.756356,19
SHAPE00310,46.046318,10.756199,20
SHAPE00310,46.046333,10.75617,21
SHAPE00310,46.046383,10.756007,22
SHAPE00310,46.046402,10.755795,23
SHAPE00310,46.046402,10.75552,24
SHAPE00310,46.046288,10.754751,25
SHAPE00310,46.046272,10.754558,26
SHAPE00310,46.046265,10.754183,27
SHAPE00310,46.04618,10.753703,28
SHAPE00310,46.046036,10.753036,29
SHAPE00310,46.045967,10.752728,30
SHAPE00310,46.0458,10.752373,31
SHAPE00310,46.045708,10.752081,32
SHAPE00310,46.045673,10.751824,33
SHAPE00310,46.04565,10.75141,34
SHAPE00310,46.045578,10.751078,35
SHAPE00310,46.045525,10.75093,36
SHAPE00310,46.045437,10.750774,37
SHAPE00310,46.04537,10.750669,38
SHAPE00310,46.045315,10.750596,39
SHAPE00310,46.045307,10.750514,40
SHAPE00310,46.045326,10.750465,41
SHAPE00310,46.045357,10.750449,42
SHAPE00310,46.045395,10.750461,43
SHAPE00310,46.045414,10.750495,44
SHAPE00310,46.04556,10.750746,45
SHAPE00310,46.04574,10.750982,46
SHAPE00310,46.045815,10.751143,47
SHAPE00310,46.04584,10.751202,48
SHAPE00310,46.045887,10.751378,49
SHAPE00310,46.045944,10.751593,50
SHAPE00310,46.04603,10.751787,51
SHAPE00310,46.046127,10.751921,52
SHAPE00310,46.04623,10.75209,53
SHAPE00310,46.04649,10.752377,54
SHAPE00310,46.046932,10.752999,55
SHAPE00310,46.04761,10.754176,56
SHAPE00310,46.047848,10.754498,57
SHAPE00310,46.04807,10.754694,58
SHAPE00310,46.04828,10.754893,59
SHAPE00310,46.04861,10.755464,60
SHAPE00310,46.04885,10.756104,61
SHAPE00310,46.04908,10.756575,62
SHAPE00310,46.049217,10.75676,63
SHAPE00310,46.049274,10.756834,64
SHAPE00310,46.04933,10.756907,65
SHAPE00310,46.049416,10.756902,66
SHAPE00310,46.04944,10.756813,67
SHAPE00310,46.049404,10.756724,68
SHAPE00310,46.049244,10.756548,69
SHAPE00310,46.049133,10.75632,70
SHAPE00310,46.049053,10.755815,71
SHAPE00310,46.04899,10.755561,72
SHAPE00310,46.048878,10.755109,73
SHAPE00310,46.04863,10.754027,74
SHAPE00310,46.048286,10.753041,75
SHAPE00310,46.047985,10.75248,76
SHAPE00310,46.047737,10.752227,77
SHAPE00310,46.04748,10.752028,78
SHAPE00310,46.0474,10.751895,79
SHAPE00310,46.047363,10.75179,80
SHAPE00310,46.047367,10.751696,81
SHAPE00310,46.047382,10.75164,82
SHAPE00310,46.047424,10.751604,83
SHAPE00310,46.047478,10.751621,84
SHAPE00310,46.04753,10.751696,85
SHAPE00310,46.0476,10.75186,86
SHAPE00310,46.04771,10.75195,87
SHAPE00310,46.047874,10.752007,88
SHAPE00310,46.048355,10.752282,89
SHAPE00310,46.048595,10.752463,90
SHAPE00310,46.048923,10.752806,91
SHAPE00310,46.049145,10.753207,92
SHAPE00310,46.049362,10.753638,93
SHAPE00310,46.049393,10.753677,94
SHAPE00310,46.049435,10.753685,95
SHAPE00310,46.04947,10.753673,96
SHAPE00310,46.049496,10.753647,97
SHAPE00310,46.04952,10.753591,98
SHAPE00310,46.049515,10.753533,99
SHAPE00310,46.04949,10.753475,100
SHAPE00310,46.04927,10.753139,101
SHAPE00310,46.049202,10.752929,102
SHAPE00310,46.049076,10.752395,103
SHAPE00310,46.04897,10.752152,104
SHAPE00310,46.048794,10.751881,105
SHAPE00310,46.04841,10.751372,106
SHAPE00310,46.048073,10.751061,107
SHAPE00310,46.04793,10.750937,108
SHAPE00310,46.047867,10.750852,109
SHAPE00310,46.04785,10.750772,110
SHAPE00310,46.047855,10.750714,111
SHAPE00310,46.047886,10.750674,112
SHAPE00310,46.047928,10.75065,113
SHAPE00310,46.047993,10.750659,114
SHAPE00310,46.048058,10.750715,115
SHAPE00310,46.048103,10.750808,116
SHAPE00310,46.048306,10.751052,117
SHAPE00310,46.04851,10.751208,118
SHAPE00310,46.04871,10.751294,119
SHAPE00310,46.048946,10.751308,120
SHAPE00310,46.049168,10.751434,121
SHAPE00310,46.04967,10.75241,122
SHAPE00310,46.04985,10.752683,123
SHAPE00310,46.05021,10.75309,124
SHAPE00310,46.050415,10.753404,125
SHAPE00310,46.05049,10.753501,126
SHAPE00310,46.050602,10.753563,127
SHAPE00310,46.050728,10.753614,128
SHAPE00310,46.050728,10.753614,129
SHAPE00310,46.050735,10.753618,130
SHAPE00310,46.05104,10.753746,131
SHAPE00310,46.051094,10.75375,132
SHAPE00310,46.0511,10.753742,133
SHAPE00310,46.05113,10.753718,134
SHAPE00310,46.05118,10.753756,135
SHAPE00310,46.05124,10.753767,136
SHAPE00310,46.051327,10.753778,137
SHAPE00310,46.051426,10.753796,138
SHAPE00310,46.05161,10.753798,139
SHAPE00310,46.05168,10.753799,140
SHAPE00310,46.05177,10.753789,141
SHAPE00310,46.051807,10.753784,142
SHAPE00310,46.051857,10.753776,143
SHAPE00310,46.051926,10.753762,144
SHAPE00310,46.052013,10.753754,145
SHAPE00310,46.052082,10.753747,146
SHAPE00310,46.0523,10.753771,147
SHAPE00310,46.052364,10.753766,148
SHAPE00310,46.052418,10.753733,149
SHAPE00310,46.0525,10.753623,150
SHAPE00310,46.052593,10.753497,151
SHAPE00310,46.05266,10.753366,152
SHAPE00310,46.052937,10.752732,153
SHAPE00310,46.052994,10.752635,154
SHAPE00310,46.053047,10.752569,155
SHAPE00310,46.053097,10.752553,156
SHAPE00310,46.05317,10.75254,157
SHAPE00310,46.053288,10.752566,158
SHAPE00310,46.05341,10.75258,159
SHAPE00310,46.053448,10.752571,160
SHAPE00310,46.053474,10.75254,161
SHAPE00310,46.053486,10.752487,162
SHAPE00310,46.0535,10.752381,163
SHAPE00310,46.053616,10.752354,164
SHAPE00310,46.05384,10.752243,165
SHAPE00310,46.05423,10.752025,166
SHAPE00310,46.054543,10.751894,167
SHAPE00310,46.05472,10.751783,168
SHAPE00310,46.05481,10.751767,169
SHAPE00310,46.0549,10.751816,170
SHAPE00310,46.05506,10.752014,171
SHAPE00310,46.055138,10.752088,172
SHAPE00310,46.055252,10.752133,173
SHAPE00310,46.05536,10.752099,174
SHAPE00310,46.05554,10.752027,175
SHAPE00310,46.055656,10.752071,176
SHAPE00310,46.055733,10.752133,177
SHAPE00310,46.055813,10.75217,178
SHAPE00310,46.05585,10.752166,179
SHAPE00310,46.05588,10.752142,180
SHAPE00310,46.055904,10.752105,181
SHAPE00310,46.055916,10.752049,182
SHAPE00310,46.0559,10.751975,183
SHAPE00310,46.055862,10.751932,184
SHAPE00310,46.055573,10.751739,185
SHAPE00310,46.055607,10.751669,186
SHAPE00310,46.055676,10.751598,187
SHAPE00310,46.055798,10.751583,188
SHAPE00310,46.056137,10.751796,189
SHAPE00310,46.056427,10.751866,190
SHAPE00310,46.05683,10.751766,191
SHAPE00310,46.057144,10.751617,192
SHAPE00310,46.057476,10.751506,193
SHAPE00310,46.05767,10.751488,194
SHAPE00310,46.057777,10.751427,195
SHAPE00310,46.058186,10.751253,196
SHAPE00310,46.058205,10.751254,197
SHAPE00310,46.058445,10.751267,198
SHAPE00310,46.058445,10.751267,199
SHAPE00310,46.058556,10.751273,200
SHAPE00310,46.058567,10.751276,201
SHAPE00310,46.058598,10.751284,202
SHAPE00310,46.058666,10.751288,203
SHAPE00310,46.058758,10.751296,204
SHAPE00310,46.0588,10.751308,205
SHAPE00310,46.05886,10.751327,206
SHAPE00310,46.059017,10.751412,207
SHAPE00310,46.059162,10.751447,208
SHAPE00310,46.059273,10.751472,209
SHAPE00310,46.059658,10.751574,210
SHAPE00310,46.05976,10.75163,211
SHAPE00310,46.060013,10.751771,212
SHAPE00310,46.060177,10.751909,213
SHAPE00310,46.06023,10.751848,214
SHAPE00310,46.060246,10.751833,215
SHAPE00310,46.06023,10.751754,216
SHAPE00310,46.06002,10.751526,217
SHAPE00310,46.060265,10.75151,218
SHAPE00310,46.060444,10.751544,219
SHAPE00310,46.060688,10.751675,220
SHAPE00310,46.060787,10.751681,221
SHAPE00310,46.060986,10.751774,222
SHAPE00310,46.06121,10.751784,223
SHAPE00310,46.061436,10.751692,224
SHAPE00310,46.061584,10.751681,225
SHAPE00310,46.061687,10.75175,226
SHAPE00310,46.061832,10.751829,227
SHAPE00310,46.061993,10.751913,228
SHAPE00310,46.06219,10.751773,229
SHAPE00310,46.062347,10.751687,230
SHAPE00310,46.062443,10.751718,231
SHAPE00310,46.062553,10.75179,232
SHAPE00310,46.062664,10.751937,233
SHAPE00310,46.062893,10.752079,234
SHAPE00310,46.063206,10.752103,235
SHAPE00310,46.06369,10.752007,236
SHAPE00310,46.064007,10.751979,237
SHAPE00310,46.06419,10.7519,238
SHAPE00310,46.064278,10.751813,239
SHAPE00310,46.064392,10.751694,240
SHAPE00310,46.064507,10.751683,241
SHAPE00310,46.0646,10.751774,242
SHAPE00310,46.064613,10.751978,243
SHAPE00310,46.0645,10.75251,244
SHAPE00310,46.064396,10.752703,245
SHAPE00310,46.064102,10.752986,246
SHAPE00310,46.063927,10.753193,247
SHAPE00310,46.06383,10.753431,248
SHAPE00310,46.063786,10.753676,249
SHAPE00310,46.063877,10.753939,250
SHAPE00310,46.064,10.754241,251
SHAPE00310,46.064243,10.754486,252
SHAPE00310,46.064503,10.75466,253
SHAPE00310,46.064854,10.754801,254
SHAPE00310,46.065056,10.754887,255
SHAPE00310,46.065243,10.755008,256
SHAPE00310,46.0656,10.755362,257
SHAPE00310,46.06564,10.755373,258
SHAPE00310,46.06565,10.755327,259
SHAPE00310,46.065647,10.755289,260
SHAPE00310,46.06556,10.755176,261
SHAPE00311,46.06485,10.892143,1
SHAPE00311,46.06501,10.892526,2
SHAPE00311,46.065163,10.892896,3
SHAPE00311,46.0653,10.893134,4
SHAPE00311,46.06543,10.89328,5
SHAPE00311,46.064808,10.893177,6
SHAPE00311,46.064598,10.893192,7
SHAPE00311,46.06412,10.893382,8
SHAPE00311,46.063427,10.894005,9
SHAPE00311,46.063145,10.894203,10
SHAPE00311,46.06308,10.894279,11
SHAPE00311,46.063084,10.894412,12
SHAPE00311,46.063137,10.894502,13
SHAPE00311,46.063217,10.894501,14
SHAPE00311,46.06356,10.894321,15
SHAPE00311,46.063686,10.894304,16
SHAPE00311,46.063812,10.894324,17
SHAPE00311,46.063934,10.894375,18
SHAPE00311,46.0648,10.894705,19
SHAPE00311,46.06494,10.894758,20
SHAPE00311,46.065117,10.894844,21
SHAPE00311,46.06588,10.895195,22
SHAPE00311,46.06604,10.895233,23
SHAPE00311,46.066154,10.895262,24
SHAPE00311,46.066204,10.895273,25
SHAPE00311,46.066326,10.895304,26
SHAPE00311,46.066498,10.895345,27
SHAPE00311,46.066498,10.895345,28
SHAPE00311,46.066326,10.895304,29
SHAPE00311,46.066204,10.895273,30
SHAPE00311,46.066154,10.895262,31
SHAPE00311,46.06604,10.895233,32
SHAPE00311,46.06588,10.895195,33
SHAPE00311,46.065117,10.894844,34
SHAPE00311,46.06494,10.894758,35
SHAPE00311,46.0648,10.894705,36
SHAPE00311,46.063934,10.894375,37
SHAPE00311,46.063812,10.894324,38
SHAPE00311,46.063686,10.894304,39
SHAPE00311,46.06356,10.894321,40
SHAPE00311,46.063217,10.894501,41
SHAPE00311,46.063137,10.894502,42
SHAPE00311,46.063084,10.894412,43
SHAPE00311,46.06308,10.894279,44
SHAPE00311,46.063145,10.894203,45
SHAPE00311,46.063427,10.894005,46
SHAPE00311,46.06412,10.893382,47
SHAPE00311,46.064598,10.893192,48
SHAPE00311,46.064808,10.893177,49
SHAPE00311,46.06543,10.89328,50
SHAPE00311,46.0653,10.893134,51
SHAPE00311,46.065163,10.892896,52
SHAPE00311,46.06501,10.892526,53
SHAPE00311,46.06485,10.892143,54
SHAPE00311,46.06485,10.892143,55
SHAPE00311,46.06501,10.892526,56
SHAPE00311,46.065163,10.892896,57
SHAPE00311,46.0653,10.893134,58
SHAPE00311,46.06543,10.89328,59
SHAPE00311,46.06556,10.893387,60
SHAPE00311,46.065716,10.893495,61
SHAPE00311,46.065845,10.893561,62
SHAPE00311,46.065987,10.893612,63
SHAPE00311,46.06645,10.893663,64
SHAPE00311,46.066566,10.893629,65
SHAPE00311,46.066673,10.893563,66
SHAPE00311,46.06676,10.893473,67
SHAPE00311,46.066833,10.893342,68
SHAPE00311,46.067326,10.892239,69
SHAPE00311,46.06746,10.892035,70
SHAPE00311,46.067574,10.891904,71
SHAPE00311,46.067703,10.891803,72
SHAPE00311,46.06784,10.891741,73
SHAPE00311,46.068745,10.891563,74
SHAPE00311,46.069016,10.891636,75
SHAPE00311,46.069218,10.891678,76
SHAPE00311,46.069298,10.891678,77
SHAPE00311,46.06937,10.891646,78
SHAPE00311,46.06968,10.891455,79
SHAPE00311,46.069744,10.891428,80
SHAPE00311,46.069817,10.891422,81
SHAPE00311,46.0702,10.891394,82
SHAPE00311,46.070297,10.891376,83
SHAPE00311,46.070385,10.891338,84
SHAPE00311,46.07117,10.890754,85
SHAPE00311,46.07131,10.890704,86
SHAPE00311,46.072475,10.890402,87
SHAPE00311,46.072624,10.890392,88
SHAPE00311,46.072746,10.890417,89
SHAPE00311,46.072903,10.890517,90
SHAPE00311,46.07303,10.890628,91
SHAPE00311,46.073505,10.89107,92
SHAPE00311,46.073673,10.891148,93
SHAPE00311,46.074055,10.891185,94
SHAPE00311,46.074146,10.891165,95
SHAPE00311,46.074203,10.891132,96
SHAPE00311,46.07428,10.891077,97
SHAPE00311,46.07447,10.890894,98
SHAPE00311,46.07457,10.890848,99
SHAPE00311,46.074654,10.890844,100
SHAPE00311,46.07475,10.890881,101
SHAPE00311,46.07501,10.890964,102
SHAPE00311,46.075153,10.890996,103
SHAPE00311,46.0753,10.891004,104
SHAPE00311,46.07542,10.890981,105
SHAPE00311,46.07565,10.890917,106
SHAPE00311,46.075706,10.890908,107
SHAPE00311,46.075798,10.890913,108
SHAPE00311,46.075935,10.890981,109
SHAPE00311,46.075977,10.891024,110
SHAPE00311,46.076046,10.89114,111
SHAPE00311,46.07607,10.891253,112
SHAPE00311,46.07607,10.891421,113
SHAPE00311,46.076035,10.891624,114
SHAPE00311,46.07586,10.892043,115
SHAPE00311,46.075516,10.892889,116
SHAPE00311,46.075356,10.893359,117
SHAPE00311,46.0753,10.893561,118
SHAPE00311,46.07528,10.893717,119
SHAPE00311,46.0753,10.893916,120
SHAPE00311,46.075317,10.89411,121
SHAPE00311,46.075306,10.894222,122
SHAPE00311,46.075268,10.894342,123
SHAPE00311,46.075214,10.894444,124
SHAPE00311,46.075146,10.894504,125
SHAPE00311,46.075092,10.89452,126
SHAPE00311,46.075035,10.894526,127
SHAPE00311,46.07497,10.894501,128
SHAPE00311,46.074924,10.894466,129
SHAPE00311,46.07486,10.894402,130
SHAPE00311,46.074745,10.894196,131
SHAPE00311,46.074535,10.894002,132
SHAPE00311,46.07417,10.893839,133
SHAPE00311,46.073814,10.893735,134
SHAPE00311,46.073036,10.893648,135
SHAPE00311,46.072876,10.893689,136
SHAPE00311,46.072773,10.89376,137
SHAPE00311,46.07269,10.893852,138
SHAPE00311,46.072613,10.893998,139
SHAPE00311,46.07258,10.89412,140
SHAPE00311,46.07256,10.894224,141
SHAPE00311,46.07255,10.894341,142
SHAPE00311,46.07257,10.894469,143
SHAPE00311,46.0726,10.894553,144
SHAPE00311,46.072636,10.894612,145
SHAPE00311,46.07268,10.894637,146
SHAPE00311,46.072727,10.894649,147
SHAPE00311,46.0728,10.89459,148
SHAPE00311,46.072838,10.894504,149
SHAPE00311,46.07284,10.894379,150
SHAPE00311,46.072834,10.894181,151
SHAPE00311,46.072853,10.894052,152
SHAPE00311,46.072887,10.89399,153
SHAPE00311,46.07294,10.893949,154
SHAPE00311,46.073006,10.893916,155
SHAPE00311,46.073093,10.893945,156
SHAPE00311,46.073166,10.894012,157
SHAPE00311,46.0732,10.894102,158
SHAPE00311,46.07328,10.894526,159
SHAPE00311,46.073315,10.894724,160
SHAPE00311,46.073338,10.894918,161
SHAPE00311,46.07334,10.894971,162
SHAPE00311,46.073357,10.895088,163
SHAPE00311,46.073364,10.895424,164
SHAPE00311,46.073345,10.895942,165
SHAPE00311,46.073322,10.896691,166
SHAPE00311,46.073326,10.896758,167
SHAPE00311,46.073334,10.896858,168
SHAPE00311,46.073334,10.896858,169
SHAPE00311,46.073345,10.897084,170
SHAPE00311,46.073364,10.897342,171
SHAPE00311,46.073364,10.897405,172
SHAPE00311,46.07337,10.89761,173
SHAPE00311,46.073357,10.897812,174
SHAPE00311,46.073315,10.898099,175
SHAPE00311,46.07329,10.898252,176
SHAPE00311,46.073277,10.8984,177
SHAPE00311,46.073284,10.898559,178
SHAPE00311,46.073307,10.898714,179
SHAPE00311,46.073357,10.898977,180
SHAPE00311,46.07375,10.900525,181
SHAPE00311,46.0742,10.902099,182
SHAPE00311,46.0744,10.902719,183
SHAPE00311,46.074623,10.903307,184
SHAPE00311,46.07469,10.903483,185
SHAPE00311,46.07521,10.904781,186
SHAPE00311,46.07529,10.904981,187
SHAPE00311,46.075367,10.905235,188
SHAPE00311,46.075405,10.905378,189
SHAPE00311,46.07551,10.905759,190
SHAPE00311,46.07558,10.906027,191
SHAPE00311,46.07563,10.906259,192
SHAPE00311,46.07564,10.906344,193
SHAPE00311,46.075672,10.906531,194
SHAPE00311,46.07572,10.907207,195
SHAPE00311,46.075737,10.907415,196
SHAPE00311,46.075745,10.907506,197
SHAPE00311,46.075768,10.907655,198
SHAPE00311,46.07581,10.907838,199
SHAPE00311,46.075882,10.907934,200
SHAPE00311,46.07596,10.907989,201
SHAPE00311,46.076084,10.90801,202
SHAPE00311,46.07617,10.908,203
SHAPE00311,46.076225,10.907947,204
SHAPE00311,46.076317,10.907811,205
SHAPE00311,46.076332,10.907772,206
SHAPE00311,46.076366,10.907673,207
SHAPE00311,46.07643,10.907495,208
SHAPE00311,46.0765,10.907301,209
SHAPE00311,46.0765,10.907301,210
SHAPE00311,46.076538,10.907196,211
SHAPE00311,46.076553,10.907146,212
SHAPE00311,46.076626,10.907044,213
SHAPE00311,46.076687,10.907001,214
SHAPE00311,46.076794,10.906977,215
SHAPE00311,46.07689,10.907016,216
SHAPE00311,46.07695,10.90711,217
SHAPE00311,46.076973,10.90721,218
SHAPE00311,46.076977,10.907327,219
SHAPE00311,46.07697,10.907361,220
SHAPE00311,46.07676,10.90846,221
SHAPE00311,46.076744,10.908539,222
SHAPE00311,46.07673,10.908613,223
SHAPE00311,46.07672,10.908651,224
SHAPE00311,46.076702,10.908791,225
SHAPE00311,46.07668,10.90896,226
SHAPE00311,46.076668,10.909072,227
SHAPE00311,46.076664,10.909126,228
SHAPE00311,46.07667,10.909258,229
SHAPE00311,46.076675,10.909343,230
SHAPE00311,46.07668,10.909365,231
SHAPE00313,46.18098,11.23188,1
SHAPE00313,46.180946,11.232141,2
SHAPE00313,46.180847,11.232553,3
SHAPE00313,46.18081,11.23269,4
SHAPE00313,46.180664,11.233208,5
SHAPE00313,46.180637,11.23345,6
SHAPE00313,46.180836,11.235045,7
SHAPE00313,46.18085,11.235119,8
SHAPE00313,46.18095,11.235644,9
SHAPE00313,46.18101,11.235966,10
SHAPE00313,46.181034,11.236094,11
SHAPE00313,46.18111,11.236465,12
SHAPE00313,46.181202,11.236782,13
SHAPE00313,46.18127,11.23688,14
SHAPE00313,46.181396,11.237073,15
SHAPE00313,46.181606,11.237494,16
SHAPE00313,46.181698,11.237712,17
SHAPE00313,46.18173,11.237784,18
SHAPE00313,46.18173,11.237784,19
SHAPE00313,46.18175,11.237834,20
SHAPE00313,46.181988,11.238194,21
SHAPE00313,46.182224,11.238624,22
SHAPE00313,46.18243,11.239065,23
SHAPE00313,46.182518,11.239192,24
SHAPE00313,46.182564,11.239283,25
SHAPE00313,46.182594,11.239388,26
SHAPE00313,46.18263,11.23942,27
SHAPE00313,46.18286,11.239581,28
SHAPE00313,46.18305,11.239946,29
SHAPE00313,46.183456,11.240436,30
SHAPE00313,46.183674,11.240716,31
SHAPE00313,46.183723,11.240777,32
SHAPE00313,46.183723,11.240777,33
SHAPE00313,46.183926,11.241021,34
SHAPE00313,46.184242,11.241363,35
SHAPE00313,46.184353,11.241497,36
SHAPE00313,46.184433,11.24159,37
SHAPE00313,46.184544,11.241686,38
SHAPE00313,46.18469,11.24177,39
SHAPE00313,46.18478,11.241806,40
SHAPE00313,46.184937,11.24183,41
SHAPE00313,46.185806,11.24189,42
SHAPE00313,46.185978,11.241901,43
SHAPE00313,46.186085,11.241913,44
SHAPE00313,46.186325,11.241894,45
SHAPE00313,46.18656,11.241944,46
SHAPE00313,46.1872,11.24197,47
SHAPE00313,46.187313,11.242008,48
SHAPE00313,46.187508,11.242089,49
SHAPE00313,46.18864,11.242683,50
SHAPE00313,46.188732,11.242704,51
SHAPE00313,46.188816,11.242699,52
SHAPE00313,46.18912,11.242827,53
SHAPE00313,46.189377,11.243002,54
SHAPE00313,46.189648,11.243252,55
SHAPE00313,46.190224,11.24392,56
SHAPE00313,46.19043,11.24416,57
SHAPE00313,46.19066,11.24442,58
SHAPE00313,46.190937,11.244565,59
SHAPE00313,46.19239,11.245142,60
SHAPE00313,46.19335,11.245513,61
SHAPE00313,46.193558,11.245551,62
SHAPE00313,46.193752,11.245537,63
SHAPE00313,46.19425,11.245346,64
SHAPE00313,46.194817,11.245128,65
SHAPE00313,46.195316,11.24495,66
SHAPE00313,46.195683,11.244835,67
SHAPE00313,46.195858,11.244823,68
SHAPE00313,46.195988,11.244884,69
SHAPE00313,46.196037,11.244947,70
SHAPE00313,46.196102,11.245032,71
SHAPE00313,46.196148,11.245147,72
SHAPE00313,46.19618,11.245289,73
SHAPE00313,46.196182,11.245625,74
SHAPE00313,46.196182,11.245901,75
SHAPE00313,46.196228,11.246204,76
SHAPE00313,46.1963,11.246347,77
SHAPE00313,46.196484,11.246518,78
SHAPE00313,46.196533,11.246532,79
SHAPE00313,46.196915,11.246621,80
SHAPE00313,46.197033,11.246638,81
SHAPE00313,46.197033,11.246638,82
SHAPE00313,46.197327,11.24668,83
SHAPE00313,46.197662,11.246675,84
SHAPE00313,46.19821,11.246665,85
SHAPE00313,46.19861,11.246658,86
SHAPE00313,46.19933,11.246668,87
SHAPE00313,46.202835,11.247075,88
SHAPE00313,46.20311,11.247123,89
SHAPE00313,46.20339,11.247202,90
SHAPE00313,46.203568,11.247309,91
SHAPE00313,46.204174,11.247782,92
SHAPE00313,46.2043,11.247825,93
SHAPE00313,46.204464,11.247822,94
SHAPE00313,46.204716,11.247739,95
SHAPE00313,46.204865,11.247731,96
SHAPE00313,46.20497,11.247794,97
SHAPE00313,46.205105,11.247917,98
SHAPE00313,46.205196,11.248094,99
SHAPE00313,46.205242,11.248305,100
SHAPE00313,46.205242,11.248546,101
SHAPE00313,46.205112,11.24986,102
SHAPE00313,46.20514,11.250154,103
SHAPE00313,46.20521,11.250392,104
SHAPE00313,46.205284,11.250549,105
SHAPE00313,46.205395,11.250672,106
SHAPE00313,46.207333,11.252147,107
SHAPE00313,46.208214,11.252522,108
SHAPE00313,46.208458,11.252675,109
SHAPE00313,46.209312,11.253546,110
SHAPE00313,46.20948,11.253699,111
SHAPE00313,46.209667,11.25374,112
SHAPE00313,46.209965,11.253781,113
SHAPE00313,46.21027,11.253758,114
SHAPE00313,46.210358,11.253778,115
SHAPE00313,46.210426,11.253841,116
SHAPE00313,46.21048,11.253946,117
SHAPE00313,46.210518,11.254089,118
SHAPE00313,46.210506,11.254284,119
SHAPE00313,46.210457,11.254423,120
SHAPE00313,46.210403,11.254513,121
SHAPE00313,46.21031,11.254623,122
SHAPE00313,46.209064,11.255404,123
SHAPE00313,46.208534,11.256234,124
SHAPE00313,46.208344,11.256341,125
SHAPE00313,46.20802,11.256523,126
SHAPE00313,46.20802,11.256523,127
SHAPE00313,46.207718,11.256694,128
SHAPE00313,46.20762,11.256748,129
SHAPE00313,46.207386,11.257037,130
SHAPE00313,46.207275,11.25729,131
SHAPE00313,46.207184,11.257737,132
SHAPE00313,46.207115,11.258997,133
SHAPE00313,46.207127,11.259351,134
SHAPE00313,46.20718,11.260863,135
SHAPE00313,46.20712,11.262066,136
SHAPE00313,46.20712,11.262066,137
SHAPE00313,46.207066,11.263124,138
SHAPE00313,46.20712,11.263956,139
SHAPE00313,46.20713,11.264457,140
SHAPE00313,46.207035,11.265307,141
SHAPE00313,46.206974,11.265596,142
SHAPE00313,46.20696,11.265645,143
SHAPE00313,46.20684,11.265965,144
SHAPE00313,46.206833,11.265985,145
SHAPE00313,46.20682,11.266021,146
SHAPE00313,46.206783,11.266132,147
SHAPE00313,46.20678,11.266317,148
SHAPE00313,46.206814,11.266452,149
SHAPE00313,46.206814,11.266452,150
SHAPE00313,46.206833,11.266527,151
SHAPE00313,46.20696,11.266681,152
SHAPE00313,46.207146,11.26681,153
SHAPE00313,46.207245,11.266887,154
SHAPE00313,46.20751,11.267201,155
SHAPE00313,46.20761,11.267395,156
SHAPE00313,46.20764,11.267456,157
SHAPE00313,46.207767,11.26771,158
SHAPE00313,46.20789,11.268218,159
SHAPE00313,46.208202,11.268871,160
SHAPE00313,46.20838,11.26905,161
SHAPE00313,46.208836,11.269355,162
SHAPE00313,46.20893,11.269497,163
SHAPE00313,46.208973,11.269682,164
SHAPE00313,46.20896,11.26988,165
SHAPE00313,46.208675,11.27075,166
SHAPE00313,46.208668,11.271073,167
SHAPE00313,46.208714,11.271301,168
SHAPE00313,46.20903,11.272139,169
SHAPE00313,46.209145,11.272338,170
SHAPE00313,46.209763,11.272956,171
SHAPE00313,46.209892,11.273022,172
SHAPE00313,46.210045,11.273055,173
SHAPE00313,46.21021,11.273046,174
SHAPE00313,46.210583,11.273026,175
SHAPE00313,46.210728,11.272901,176
SHAPE00313,46.21082,11.272754,177
SHAPE00313,46.210907,11.272482,178
SHAPE00313,46.210907,11.272482,179
SHAPE00313,46.21095,11.272353,180
SHAPE00313,46.211037,11.272087,181
SHAPE00313,46.21116,11.271918,182
SHAPE00313,46.211277,11.271815,183
SHAPE00313,46.211933,11.271367,184
SHAPE00313,46.21205,11.271319,185
SHAPE00313,46.212605,11.271262,186
SHAPE00313,46.212757,11.271225,187
SHAPE00313,46.212883,11.271125,188
SHAPE00313,46.21342,11.270385,189
SHAPE00313,46.213573,11.270244,190
SHAPE00313,46.21372,11.270177,191
SHAPE00313,46.215046,11.269963,192
SHAPE00313,46.21519,11.269971,193
SHAPE00313,46.21529,11.270018,194
SHAPE00313,46.215446,11.270143,195
SHAPE00313,46.215557,11.270289,196
SHAPE00313,46.215607,11.270411,197
SHAPE00313,46.21566,11.270693,198
SHAPE00313,46.21565,11.270924,199
SHAPE00313,46.21547,11.271586,200
SHAPE00313,46.21542,11.271883,201
SHAPE00313,46.215355,11.272509,202
SHAPE00313,46.215267,11.272831,203
SHAPE00313,46.21518,11.273076,204
SHAPE00313,46.214756,11.273976,205
SHAPE00313,46.214622,11.274217,206
SHAPE00313,46.21454,11.274544,207
SHAPE00313,46.21453,11.275159,208
SHAPE00313,46.21448,11.275878,209
SHAPE00313,46.21437,11.276375,210
SHAPE00313,46.214104,11.277325,211
SHAPE00313,46.214058,11.27783,212
SHAPE00313,46.214073,11.27816,213
SHAPE00313,46.21411,11.278524,214
SHAPE00313,46.214428,11.279572,215
SHAPE00313,46.214874,11.280996,216
SHAPE00313,46.215054,11.281326,217
SHAPE00313,46.215282,11.281545,218
SHAPE00313,46.215702,11.281781,219
SHAPE00313,46.216057,11.282133,220
SHAPE00313,46.217163,11.283783,221
SHAPE00313,46.21728,11.283979,222
SHAPE00313,46.217373,11.284194,223
SHAPE00313,46.21743,11.2844,224
SHAPE00313,46.21747,11.284635,225
SHAPE00313,46.21747,11.28574,226
SHAPE00313,46.2175,11.286011,227
SHAPE00313,46.217552,11.286256,228
SHAPE00313,46.21773,11.286687,229
SHAPE00313,46.218002,11.287663,230
SHAPE00313,46.218006,11.288082,231
SHAPE00313,46.217987,11.288114,232
SHAPE00313,46.21798,11.288152,233
SHAPE00313,46.21798,11.288191,234
SHAPE00313,46.217987,11.288229,235
SHAPE00313,46.217976,11.288298,236
SHAPE00313,46.217964,11.288384,237
SHAPE00313,46.217987,11.288549,238
SHAPE00313,46.21803,11.288655,239
SHAPE00313,46.218536,11.290071,240
SHAPE00313,46.2186,11.29027,241
SHAPE00313,46.218643,11.290481,242
SHAPE00313,46.21877,11.291148,243
SHAPE00313,46.218933,11.29165,244
SHAPE00313,46.219025,11.291862,245
SHAPE00313,46.21924,11.292334,246
SHAPE00313,46.21946,11.292822,247
SHAPE00313,46.219524,11.292918,248
SHAPE00313,46.21958,11.292978,249
SHAPE00313,46.219643,11.293025,250
SHAPE00313,46.219692,11.29307,251
SHAPE00313,46.219692,11.29307,252
SHAPE00313,46.219707,11.293084,253
SHAPE00313,46.21976,11.293149,254
SHAPE00313,46.21981,11.293208,255
SHAPE00313,46.219883,11.293351,256
SHAPE00313,46.219967,11.293549,257
SHAPE00313,46.22006,11.293742,258
SHAPE00313,46.220078,11.293792,259
SHAPE00313,46.220146,11.293938,260
SHAPE00313,46.22019,11.29401,261
SHAPE00313,46.220222,11.294076,262
SHAPE00313,46.220253,11.294115,263
SHAPE00313,46.22028,11.294137,264
SHAPE00313,46.220337,11.29417,265
SHAPE00313,46.220455,11.294222,266
SHAPE00313,46.220673,11.294294,267
SHAPE00313,46.22101,11.294427,268
SHAPE00313,46.22107,11.29446,269
SHAPE00313,46.22113,11.294516,270
SHAPE00313,46.221172,11.294588,271
SHAPE00313,46.22125,11.294726,272
SHAPE00313,46.221256,11.294729,273
SHAPE00313,46.221313,11.294757,274
SHAPE00313,46.221382,11.294655,275
SHAPE00313,46.22144,11.29435,276
SHAPE00313,46.22158,11.293892,277
SHAPE00313,46.22167,11.293906,278
SHAPE00313,46.22167,11.293906,279
SHAPE00313,46.222195,11.293992,280
SHAPE00313,46.222298,11.29395,281
SHAPE00313,46.222866,11.293923,282
SHAPE00313,46.223145,11.293628,283
SHAPE00313,46.223305,11.293427,284
SHAPE00313,46.2239,11.293339,285
SHAPE00313,46.224037,11.293352,286
SHAPE00313,46.224426,11.293454,287
SHAPE00313,46.22458,11.293486,288
SHAPE00313,46.224766,11.293567,289
SHAPE00313,46.22543,11.293903,290
SHAPE00313,46.22558,11.293983,291
SHAPE00313,46.225693,11.294025,292
SHAPE00313,46.225857,11.29401,293
SHAPE00313,46.226116,11.293885,294
SHAPE00313,46.2262,11.293851,295
SHAPE00313,46.226337,11.293897,296
SHAPE00313,46.226505,11.294005,297
SHAPE00313,46.226658,11.294079,298
SHAPE00313,46.226856,11.294106,299
SHAPE00313,46.227062,11.294067,300
SHAPE00313,46.227165,11.294023,301
SHAPE00313,46.227795,11.293616,302
SHAPE00313,46.227886,11.293486,303
SHAPE00313,46.227913,11.293388,304
SHAPE00313,46.227905,11.293242,305
SHAPE00313,46.22772,11.29266,306
SHAPE00313,46.22774,11.2923,307
SHAPE00313,46.22784,11.292117,308
SHAPE00313,46.228085,11.291964,309
SHAPE00313,46.228485,11.291928,310
SHAPE00313,46.228756,11.292035,311
SHAPE00313,46.228867,11.292111,312
SHAPE00313,46.22905,11.292276,313
SHAPE00313,46.22931,11.292621,314
SHAPE00313,46.22943,11.292855,315
SHAPE00313,46.229527,11.293125,316
SHAPE00313,46.229538,11.293317,317
SHAPE00313,46.229527,11.293542,318
SHAPE00313,46.229485,11.293742,319
SHAPE00313,46.229412,11.294024,320
SHAPE00313,46.22937,11.294309,321
SHAPE00313,46.229362,11.29453,322
SHAPE00313,46.229393,11.295373,323
SHAPE00313,46.229378,11.295497,324
SHAPE00313,46.229336,11.295688,325
SHAPE00313,46.229233,11.295975,326
SHAPE00313,46.228977,11.296603,327
SHAPE00313,46.228813,11.296914,328
SHAPE00313,46.2285,11.297225,329
SHAPE00313,46.228477,11.297499,330
SHAPE00313,46.22837,11.297748,331
SHAPE00313,46.22828,11.298182,332
SHAPE00313,46.22789,11.299212,333
SHAPE00313,46.227917,11.299655,334
SHAPE00313,46.228115,11.301102,335
SHAPE00313,46.22824,11.30131,336
SHAPE00313,46.22835,11.301343,337
SHAPE00313,46.22842,11.301273,338
SHAPE00313,46.228703,11.300989,339
SHAPE00313,46.22907,11.300648,340
SHAPE00313,46.229103,11.300623,341
SHAPE00313,46.22932,11.300466,342
SHAPE00313,46.229527,11.300402,343
SHAPE00313,46.229603,11.300377,344
SHAPE00313,46.22963,11.300369,345
SHAPE00313,46.229733,11.300369,346
SHAPE00313,46.22981,11.300369,347
SHAPE00313,46.22998,11.300464,348
SHAPE00313,46.23002,11.300376,349
SHAPE00313,46.230015,11.300149,350
SHAPE00313,46.229977,11.299887,351
SHAPE00313,46.22994,11.299648,352
SHAPE00313,46.22989,11.299151,353
SHAPE00313,46.22991,11.298747,354
SHAPE00313,46.229916,11.298687,355
SHAPE00313,46.229942,11.298566,356
SHAPE00313,46.22997,11.298521,357
SHAPE00313,46.22998,11.298501,358
SHAPE00313,46.230034,11.29837,359
SHAPE00313,46.230034,11.298281,360
SHAPE00313,46.23,11.298198,361
SHAPE00313,46.22997,11.298152,362
SHAPE00313,46.229923,11.298108,363
SHAPE00313,46.229584,11.298137,364
SHAPE00313,46.229477,11.298148,365
SHAPE00313,46.229424,11.298153,366
SHAPE00313,46.229416,11.298223,367
SHAPE00313,46.22941,11.298247,368
SHAPE00313,46.22941,11.298247,369
SHAPE00313,46.229416,11.298223,370
SHAPE00313,46.229424,11.298153,371
SHAPE00313,46.229477,11.298148,372
SHAPE00313,46.229584,11.298137,373
SHAPE00313,46.229923,11.298108,374
SHAPE00313,46.22997,11.298152,375
SHAPE00313,46.23,11.298198,376
SHAPE00313,46.230034,11.298281,377
SHAPE00313,46.2301,11.298291,378
SHAPE00313,46.230145,11.298342,379
SHAPE00313,46.230206,11.29848,380
SHAPE00313,46.230247,11.298646,381
SHAPE00313,46.230328,11.298779,382
SHAPE00313,46.23043,11.298745,383
SHAPE00313,46.23052,11.298813,384
SHAPE00313,46.230606,11.298801,385
SHAPE00313,46.23061,11.298867,386
SHAPE00313,46.23066,11.298978,387
SHAPE00313,46.230762,11.299141,388
SHAPE00313,46.23081,11.299273,389
SHAPE00313,46.230892,11.299654,390
SHAPE00313,46.230927,11.29989,391
SHAPE00313,46.230972,11.300339,392
SHAPE00313,46.231003,11.300646,393
SHAPE00313,46.23108,11.300798,394
SHAPE00313,46.23117,11.300843,395
SHAPE00313,46.23123,11.300867,396
SHAPE00313,46.231266,11.300908,397
SHAPE00313,46.23128,11.300983,398
SHAPE00313,46.23127,11.301064,399
SHAPE00313,46.23121,11.301117,400
SHAPE00313,46.231388,11.301054,401
SHAPE00313,46.231495,11.301092,402
SHAPE00313,46.23159,11.301122,403
SHAPE00313,46.231762,11.301287,404
SHAPE00313,46.231903,11.301414,405
SHAPE00313,46.232136,11.301536,406
SHAPE00313,46.232533,11.301847,407
SHAPE00313,46.232723,11.302011,408
SHAPE00313,46.232822,11.302074,409
SHAPE00313,46.23294,11.302082,410
SHAPE00313,46.233196,11.302082,411
SHAPE00313,46.233242,11.302105,412
SHAPE00313,46.23327,11.302196,413
SHAPE00313,46.233284,11.30231,414
SHAPE00313,46.2333,11.302542,415
SHAPE00313,46.233353,11.302691,416
SHAPE00313,46.23354,11.302858,417
SHAPE00313,46.233624,11.303004,418
SHAPE00313,46.233665,11.303191,419
SHAPE00313,46.233692,11.303314,420
SHAPE00313,46.2339,11.303617,421
SHAPE00313,46.234077,11.30406,422
SHAPE00313,46.23426,11.304573,423
SHAPE00313,46.234535,11.305088,424
SHAPE00313,46.234814,11.305376,425
SHAPE00313,46.235004,11.305397,426
SHAPE00313,46.235226,11.305311,427
SHAPE00313,46.235344,11.305053,428
SHAPE00313,46.23564,11.304989,429
SHAPE00313,46.236126,11.305049,430
SHAPE00313,46.236244,11.305117,431
SHAPE00313,46.236324,11.305204,432
SHAPE00313,46.23635,11.305352,433
SHAPE00313,46.23633,11.30555,434
SHAPE00313,46.236263,11.305723,435
SHAPE00313,46.23622,11.306197,436
SHAPE00313,46.236217,11.306334,437
SHAPE00313,46.236103,11.3066,438
SHAPE00313,46.236034,11.306882,439
SHAPE00313,46.235966,11.307456,440
SHAPE00313,46.235977,11.307695,441
SHAPE00313,46.23602,11.307814,442
SHAPE00313,46.236103,11.307876,443
SHAPE00313,46.236313,11.307979,444
SHAPE00313,46.236374,11.308061,445
SHAPE00313,46.236416,11.30819,446
SHAPE00313,46.236477,11.308366,447
SHAPE00313,46.236492,11.308553,448
SHAPE00313,46.23637,11.309264,449
SHAPE00313,46.236362,11.309443,450
SHAPE00313,46.236397,11.309637,451
SHAPE00313,46.23705,11.311202,452
SHAPE00313,46.237186,11.311468,453
SHAPE00313,46.237354,11.311728,454
SHAPE00313,46.237576,11.311994,455
SHAPE00313,46.23787,11.31227,456
SHAPE00313,46.23815,11.312504,457
SHAPE00313,46.238453,11.312673,458
SHAPE00313,46.238605,11.312799,459
SHAPE00313,46.23881,11.312983,460
SHAPE00313,46.239014,11.313083,461
SHAPE00313,46.239227,11.313125,462
SHAPE00313,46.239662,11.31312,463
SHAPE00313,46.23986,11.313164,464
SHAPE00313,46.24015,11.313315,465
SHAPE00313,46.240395,11.313402,466
SHAPE00313,46.240532,11.313401,467
SHAPE00313,46.240658,11.313363,468
SHAPE00313,46.24151,11.313023,469
SHAPE00313,46.2417,11.312958,470
SHAPE00313,46.2419,11.312953,471
SHAPE00313,46.242176,11.31306,472
SHAPE00313,46.242397,11.313104,473
SHAPE00313,46.24308,11.313078,474
SHAPE00313,46.24334,11.313069,475
SHAPE00313,46.2436,11.313134,476
SHAPE00313,46.243824,11.313248,477
SHAPE00313,46.244057,11.313432,478
SHAPE00313,46.244217,11.313601,479
SHAPE00313,46.24433,11.313777,480
SHAPE00313,46.244404,11.31402,481
SHAPE00313,46.244442,11.314387,482
SHAPE00313,46.244514,11.314607,483
SHAPE00313,46.24462,11.314755,484
SHAPE00313,46.244747,11.314867,485
SHAPE00313,46.244987,11.315062,486
SHAPE00313,46.245834,11.316051,487
SHAPE00313,46.24609,11.31632,488
SHAPE00313,46.24632,11.316452,489
SHAPE00313,46.2471,11.316671,490
SHAPE00313,46.247234,11.316783,491
SHAPE00313,46.247322,11.316989,492
SHAPE00313,46.24741,11.317167,493
SHAPE00313,46.247726,11.317645,494
SHAPE00313,46.247814,11.317793,495
SHAPE00313,46.24788,11.317983,496
SHAPE00313,46.247906,11.318148,497
SHAPE00313,46.247902,11.318492,498
SHAPE00313,46.24792,11.318761,499
SHAPE00313,46.24795,11.318966,500
SHAPE00313,46.2485,11.320733,501
SHAPE00313,46.24855,11.320951,502
SHAPE00313,46.248585,11.321168,503
SHAPE00313,46.248665,11.321744,504
SHAPE00313,46.248833,11.322165,505
SHAPE00313,46.248943,11.322334,506
SHAPE00313,46.249035,11.322412,507
SHAPE00313,46.24913,11.32242,508
SHAPE00313,46.24926,11.322408,509
SHAPE00313,46.24938,11.322382,510
SHAPE00313,46.24949,11.322371,511
SHAPE00313,46.249577,11.322381,512
SHAPE00313,46.249676,11.32241,513
SHAPE00313,46.24991,11.322526,514
SHAPE00313,46.250286,11.322838,515
SHAPE00313,46.250626,11.323287,516
SHAPE00313,46.25095,11.323588,517
SHAPE00313,46.251434,11.323808,518
SHAPE00313,46.25213,11.324123,519
SHAPE00313,46.252563,11.324251,520
SHAPE00313,46.252995,11.324281,521
SHAPE00313,46.253143,11.324348,522
SHAPE00313,46.253296,11.324505,523
SHAPE00313,46.253452,11.324741,524
SHAPE00313,46.25349,11.324943,525
SHAPE00313,46.253487,11.325442,526
SHAPE00313,46.253506,11.32566,527
SHAPE00313,46.253544,11.325831,528
SHAPE00313,46.253635,11.325939,529
SHAPE00313,46.253735,11.325954,530
SHAPE00313,46.253933,11.325896,531
SHAPE00313,46.25439,11.325683,532
SHAPE00313,46.25459,11.325529,533
SHAPE00313,46.254974,11.32484,534
SHAPE00313,46.255432,11.324237,535
SHAPE00313,46.255623,11.324109,536
SHAPE00313,46.25576,11.324108,537
SHAPE00313,46.255917,11.324173,538
SHAPE00313,46.256065,11.324307,539
SHAPE00313,46.256172,11.324567,540
SHAPE00313,46.25621,11.325416,541
SHAPE00313,46.256226,11.325625,542
SHAPE00313,46.25624,11.325884,543
SHAPE00313,46.25623,11.326158,544
SHAPE00313,46.256203,11.326356,545
SHAPE00313,46.256165,11.326534,546
SHAPE00313,46.256077,11.326884,547
SHAPE00313,46.255997,11.327132,548
SHAPE00313,46.255787,11.32793,549
SHAPE00313,46.255585,11.328555,550
SHAPE00313,46.255535,11.328761,551
SHAPE00313,46.255558,11.328973,552
SHAPE00313,46.255672,11.329109,553
SHAPE00313,46.255806,11.329285,554
SHAPE00313,46.256126,11.3296,555
SHAPE00313,46.256374,11.329745,556
SHAPE00313,46.256725,11.329798,557
SHAPE00313,46.257042,11.329781,558
SHAPE00313,46.257305,11.329735,559
SHAPE00313,46.25762,11.329691,560
SHAPE00313,46.25796,11.329687,561
SHAPE00313,46.258083,11.329737,562
SHAPE00313,46.258156,11.32987,563
SHAPE00313,46.258144,11.330018,564
SHAPE00313,46.258057,11.330328,565
SHAPE00313,46.257877,11.330692,566
SHAPE00313,46.257477,11.331227,567
SHAPE00313,46.257298,11.331473,568
SHAPE00313,46.256985,11.3319,569
SHAPE00313,46.256924,11.332054,570
SHAPE00313,46.256878,11.332319,571
SHAPE00313,46.256874,11.332718,572
SHAPE00313,46.256924,11.332887,573
SHAPE00313,46.256924,11.332887,574
SHAPE00313,46.256973,11.333065,575
SHAPE00313,46.257225,11.333435,576
SHAPE00313,46.25742,11.333559,577
SHAPE00313,46.257732,11.333886,578
SHAPE00313,46.258,11.33424,579
SHAPE00313,46.258274,11.334695,580
SHAPE00313,46.258595,11.335323,581
SHAPE00313,46.258755,11.335839,582
SHAPE00313,46.25888,11.336157,583
SHAPE00313,46.258976,11.336496,584
SHAPE00313,46.259052,11.336695,585
SHAPE00313,46.25909,11.336809,586
SHAPE00313,46.2591,11.336948,587
SHAPE00313,46.259087,11.337063,588
SHAPE00313,46.259003,11.337281,589
SHAPE00313,46.258934,11.337439,590
SHAPE00313,46.258873,11.337649,591
SHAPE00313,46.258877,11.337901,592
SHAPE00313,46.25891,11.338101,593
SHAPE00313,46.259026,11.338372,594
SHAPE00313,46.259235,11.338701,595
SHAPE00313,46.25961,11.339183,596
SHAPE00313,46.259666,11.339327,597
SHAPE00313,46.259697,11.339453,598
SHAPE00313,46.259663,11.339628,599
SHAPE00313,46.2595,11.33998,600
SHAPE00313,46.25944,11.340187,601
SHAPE00313,46.25944,11.340483,602
SHAPE00313,46.259533,11.340979,603
SHAPE00313,46.259594,11.341209,604
SHAPE00313,46.259693,11.341289,605
SHAPE00313,46.25986,11.341646,606
SHAPE00313,46.260025,11.341868,607
SHAPE00313,46.260143,11.341973,608
SHAPE00313,46.260822,11.34253,609
SHAPE00313,46.26091,11.342571,610
SHAPE00313,46.26114,11.342707,611
SHAPE00313,46.262165,11.343351,612
SHAPE00313,46.26224,11.343382,613
SHAPE00313,46.26229,11.343326,614
SHAPE00313,46.262314,11.343242,615
SHAPE00313,46.262295,11.343148,616
SHAPE00313,46.262203,11.343042,617
SHAPE00313,46.26205,11.342889,618
SHAPE00313,46.261143,11.342065,619
SHAPE00313,46.261017,11.341953,620
SHAPE00313,46.26057,11.341365,621
SHAPE00313,46.26031,11.34097,622
SHAPE00313,46.26025,11.340691,623
SHAPE00313,46.260338,11.340056,624
SHAPE00313,46.26046,11.339694,625
SHAPE00313,46.26056,11.339343,626
SHAPE00313,46.260544,11.338985,627
SHAPE00313,46.260525,11.338907,628
SHAPE00313,46.260426,11.3386,629
SHAPE00313,46.260136,11.337635,630
SHAPE00313,46.26013,11.337517,631
SHAPE00313,46.260174,11.33744,632
SHAPE00313,46.26025,11.337453,633
SHAPE00313,46.260345,11.337564,634
SHAPE00313,46.260723,11.338364,635
SHAPE00313,46.260757,11.33844,636
SHAPE00313,46.260807,11.338679,637
SHAPE00313,46.2608,11.338878,638
SHAPE00313,46.260784,11.339074,639
SHAPE00313,46.260796,11.339299,640
SHAPE00313,46.260876,11.339505,641
SHAPE00313,46.261425,11.340589,642
SHAPE00313,46.261543,11.34078,643
SHAPE00313,46.261814,11.34094,644
SHAPE00313,46.26246,11.341188,645
SHAPE00313,46.262703,11.34123,646
SHAPE00313,46.26297,11.341173,647
SHAPE00313,46.263165,11.341096,648
SHAPE00313,46.263252,11.341065,649
SHAPE00313,46.263332,11.340944,650
SHAPE00313,46.263325,11.34084,651
SHAPE00313,46.263256,11.340787,652
SHAPE00313,46.263233,11.340802,653
SHAPE00313,46.26321,11.340812,654
SHAPE00313,46.263016,11.340997,655
SHAPE00313,46.262882,11.341025,656
SHAPE00313,46.26274,11.340921,657
SHAPE00313,46.262264,11.340448,658
SHAPE00313,46.262077,11.340268,659
SHAPE00313,46.261955,11.340129,660
SHAPE00313,46.261864,11.339959,661
SHAPE00313,46.261833,11.339614,662
SHAPE00313,46.26188,11.339393,663
SHAPE00313,46.26197,11.339201,664
SHAPE00313,46.262257,11.338945,665
SHAPE00313,46.26247,11.338777,666
SHAPE00313,46.262646,11.338922,667
SHAPE00313,46.262745,11.339008,668
SHAPE00313,46.262745,11.33945,669
SHAPE00313,46.262745,11.33945,670
SHAPE00313,46.262745,11.339008,671
SHAPE00313,46.262646,11.338922,672
SHAPE00313,46.26247,11.338777,673
SHAPE00313,46.262257,11.338945,674
SHAPE00313,46.26197,11.339201,675
SHAPE00313,46.26188,11.339393,676
SHAPE00313,46.261833,11.339614,677
SHAPE00313,46.261864,11.339959,678
SHAPE00313,46.261955,11.340129,679
SHAPE00313,46.262077,11.340268,680
SHAPE00313,46.262264,11.340448,681
SHAPE00313,46.26274,11.340921,682
SHAPE00313,46.262882,11.341025,683
SHAPE00313,46.263016,11.340997,684
SHAPE00313,46.26321,11.340812,685
SHAPE00313,46.263233,11.340802,686
SHAPE00313,46.263256,11.340787,687
SHAPE00313,46.263325,11.34084,688
SHAPE00313,46.263332,11.340944,689
SHAPE00313,46.263252,11.341065,690
SHAPE00313,46.263165,11.341096,691
SHAPE00313,46.26297,11.341173,692
SHAPE00313,46.262703,11.34123,693
SHAPE00313,46.26246,11.341188,694
SHAPE00313,46.261814,11.34094,695
SHAPE00313,46.261543,11.34078,696
SHAPE00313,46.261425,11.340589,697
SHAPE00313,46.26107,11.339889,698
SHAPE00313,46.26107,11.339889,699
SHAPE00313,46.260876,11.339505,700
SHAPE00313,46.260796,11.339299,701
SHAPE00313,46.260784,11.339074,702
SHAPE00313,46.2608,11.338878,703
SHAPE00313,46.260807,11.338679,704
SHAPE00313,46.260757,11.33844,705
SHAPE00313,46.260723,11.338364,706
SHAPE00313,46.260345,11.337564,707
SHAPE00313,46.26025,11.337453,708
SHAPE00313,46.260174,11.33744,709
SHAPE00313,46.26013,11.337517,710
SHAPE00313,46.260136,11.337635,711
SHAPE00313,46.260426,11.3386,712
SHAPE00313,46.260525,11.338907,713
SHAPE00313,46.260544,11.338985,714
SHAPE00313,46.26056,11.339343,715
SHAPE00313,46.26046,11.339694,716
SHAPE00313,46.260338,11.340056,717
SHAPE00313,46.26025,11.340691,718
SHAPE00313,46.26031,11.34097,719
SHAPE00313,46.26057,11.341365,720
SHAPE00313,46.261017,11.341953,721
SHAPE00313,46.261143,11.342065,722
SHAPE00313,46.26205,11.342889,723
SHAPE00313,46.262203,11.343042,724
SHAPE00313,46.262295,11.343148,725
SHAPE00313,46.262314,11.343242,726
SHAPE00313,46.26229,11.343326,727
SHAPE00313,46.26224,11.343382,728
SHAPE00313,46.262165,11.343351,729
SHAPE00313,46.261784,11.343112,730
SHAPE00313,46.261784,11.343112,731
SHAPE00313,46.26114,11.342707,732
SHAPE00313,46.26091,11.342571,733
SHAPE00313,46.260822,11.34253,734
SHAPE00313,46.260765,11.342592,735
SHAPE00313,46.26075,11.342696,736
SHAPE00313,46.260788,11.342776,737
SHAPE00313,46.26088,11.342813,738
SHAPE00313,46.261032,11.342831,739
SHAPE00313,46.261105,11.342863,740
SHAPE00313,46.2612,11.342979,741
SHAPE00313,46.261257,11.343137,742
SHAPE00313,46.261295,11.343422,743
SHAPE00313,46.26132,11.343571,744
SHAPE00313,46.26135,11.343681,745
SHAPE00313,46.261402,11.343835,746
SHAPE00313,46.26153,11.343915,747
SHAPE00313,46.261932,11.343964,748
SHAPE00313,46.26206,11.343985,749
SHAPE00313,46.26206,11.343985,750
SHAPE00313,46.262154,11.344,751
SHAPE00313,46.262268,11.344019,752
SHAPE00313,46.262352,11.344059,753
SHAPE00313,46.26242,11.344159,754
SHAPE00313,46.26247,11.344152,755
SHAPE00313,46.262653,11.344044,756
SHAPE00313,46.26283,11.343813,757
SHAPE00313,46.26344,11.342897,758
SHAPE00313,46.264473,11.342445,759
SHAPE00313,46.264763,11.342345,760
SHAPE00313,46.265575,11.3424,761
SHAPE00313,46.26627,11.342403,762
SHAPE00313,46.266518,11.342475,763
SHAPE00313,46.266632,11.342528,764
SHAPE00313,46.266663,11.342566,765
SHAPE00313,46.266785,11.342718,766
SHAPE00313,46.266907,11.342949,767
SHAPE00313,46.266994,11.343148,768
SHAPE00313,46.267063,11.343413,769
SHAPE00313,46.267094,11.34366,770
SHAPE00313,46.267044,11.344041,771
SHAPE00313,46.266964,11.34429,772
SHAPE00313,46.26684,11.344561,773
SHAPE00313,46.266747,11.344693,774
SHAPE00313,46.266098,11.34547,775
SHAPE00313,46.26593,11.345669,776
SHAPE00313,46.26578,11.346089,777
SHAPE00313,46.265705,11.346771,778
SHAPE00313,46.26562,11.347618,779
SHAPE00313,46.26555,11.348425,780
SHAPE00313,46.26553,11.34881,781
SHAPE00313,46.265545,11.349199,782
SHAPE00313,46.265594,11.349605,783
SHAPE00313,46.265804,11.350164,784
SHAPE00313,46.266014,11.35053,785
SHAPE00313,46.266434,11.351171,786
SHAPE00313,46.266712,11.351533,787
SHAPE00313,46.2668,11.351719,788
SHAPE00313,46.2668,11.351719,789
SHAPE00313,46.266903,11.352106,790
SHAPE00313,46.26694,11.352429,791
SHAPE00313,46.266876,11.352922,792
SHAPE00313,46.266876,11.353333,793
SHAPE00313,46.26696,11.35377,794
SHAPE00313,46.267906,11.356463,795
SHAPE00313,46.267925,11.356509,796
SHAPE00313,46.268253,11.35736,797
SHAPE00313,46.268326,11.357634,798
SHAPE00313,46.268368,11.357932,799
SHAPE00313,46.26838,11.3582,800
SHAPE00313,46.26836,11.358474,801
SHAPE00313,46.268314,11.35869,802
SHAPE00313,46.26827,11.358834,803
SHAPE00313,46.26822,11.358933,804
SHAPE00313,46.268127,11.359137,805
SHAPE00313,46.267258,11.360362,806
SHAPE00313,46.26707,11.36094,807
SHAPE00313,46.267036,11.361564,808
SHAPE00313,46.267128,11.362326,809
SHAPE00313,46.26709,11.363062,810
SHAPE00313,46.26709,11.36347,811
SHAPE00313,46.2672,11.364545,812
SHAPE00313,46.267223,11.365048,813
SHAPE00313,46.2672,11.365232,814
SHAPE00313,46.267143,11.365452,815
SHAPE00313,46.266872,11.366362,816
SHAPE00313,46.26682,11.366984,817
SHAPE00313,46.266773,11.367905,818
SHAPE00313,46.266758,11.368064,819
SHAPE00313,46.266716,11.368265,820
SHAPE00313,46.266644,11.368507,821
SHAPE00313,46.266567,11.368665,822
SHAPE00313,46.265907,11.369741,823
SHAPE00313,46.265785,11.370327,824
SHAPE00313,46.265686,11.371567,825
SHAPE00313,46.26565,11.371872,826
SHAPE00313,46.26558,11.372195,827
SHAPE00313,46.26546,11.372578,828
SHAPE00313,46.265335,11.372965,829
SHAPE00313,46.265137,11.373589,830
SHAPE00313,46.26505,11.37396,831
SHAPE00313,46.265007,11.374376,832
SHAPE00313,46.265026,11.374781,833
SHAPE00313,46.265137,11.375837,834
SHAPE00313,46.265144,11.376137,835
SHAPE00313,46.265118,11.376419,836
SHAPE00313,46.265064,11.376707,837
SHAPE00313,46.264996,11.376938,838
SHAPE00313,46.264874,11.37721,839
SHAPE00313,46.26477,11.377408,840
SHAPE00313,46.264515,11.377864,841
SHAPE00313,46.264374,11.378117,842
SHAPE00313,46.26418,11.378488,843
SHAPE00313,46.264122,11.378668,844
SHAPE00313,46.264072,11.378907,845
SHAPE00313,46.26403,11.37921,846
SHAPE00313,46.264,11.37957,847
SHAPE00313,46.263992,11.381423,848
SHAPE00313,46.263954,11.381915,849
SHAPE00313,46.26376,11.383704,850
SHAPE00313,46.26373,11.383941,851
SHAPE00313,46.263645,11.384288,852
SHAPE00313,46.263527,11.384738,853
SHAPE00313,46.263462,11.385041,854
SHAPE00313,46.26345,11.385231,855
SHAPE00313,46.263454,11.385464,856
SHAPE00313,46.26352,11.385792,857
SHAPE00313,46.26375,11.386558,858
SHAPE00313,46.263847,11.386869,859
SHAPE00313,46.264217,11.388083,860
SHAPE00313,46.264294,11.388559,861
SHAPE00313,46.264256,11.389468,862
SHAPE00313,46.264294,11.389894,863
SHAPE00313,46.26435,11.390101,864
SHAPE00313,46.264423,11.39026,865
SHAPE00313,46.264557,11.39045,866
SHAPE00313,46.265385,11.3915,867
SHAPE00313,46.265663,11.391962,868
SHAPE00313,46.265755,11.392355,869
SHAPE00313,46.266186,11.39559,870
SHAPE00313,46.266045,11.397463,871
SHAPE00313,46.26606,11.398128,872
SHAPE00313,46.266163,11.398637,873
SHAPE00313,46.266323,11.399212,874
SHAPE00313,46.26648,11.399551,875
SHAPE00313,46.26707,11.400478,876
SHAPE00313,46.26727,11.401029,877
SHAPE00313,46.267315,11.401442,878
SHAPE00313,46.267326,11.40186,879
SHAPE00313,46.267277,11.402439,880
SHAPE00313,46.267162,11.402811,881
SHAPE00313,46.26703,11.403125,882
SHAPE00313,46.266514,11.40417,883
SHAPE00313,46.26645,11.404411,884
SHAPE00313,46.26638,11.404771,885
SHAPE00313,46.266376,11.405176,886
SHAPE00313,46.26644,11.405666,887
SHAPE00313,46.26652,11.40611,888
SHAPE00313,46.266552,11.4063,889
SHAPE00313,46.26658,11.406469,890
SHAPE00313,46.26658,11.406469,891
SHAPE00313,46.266716,11.40736,892
SHAPE00313,46.266777,11.40768,893
SHAPE00313,46.266876,11.408024,894
SHAPE00313,46.266968,11.40828,895
SHAPE00313,46.26709,11.408437,896
SHAPE00313,46.2675,11.408677,897
SHAPE00313,46.267776,11.408933,898
SHAPE00313,46.26848,11.410124,899
SHAPE00313,46.268555,11.410175,900
SHAPE00314,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE00314,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE00314,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE00314,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE00314,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE00314,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE00314,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE00314,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE00314,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE00314,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE00314,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE00314,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE00314,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE00314,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE00314,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE00314,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE00314,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE00314,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE00314,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE00314,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE00314,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE00314,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE00314,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE00314,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE00314,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE00314,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE00314,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE00314,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE00314,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE00314,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE00314,45.891026,11.03989,31
SHAPE00314,45.89116,11.039919,32
SHAPE00314,45.89116,11.039919,33
SHAPE00314,45.891712,11.040037,34
SHAPE00314,45.89176,11.040048,35
SHAPE00314,45.891876,11.040098,36
SHAPE00314,45.891937,11.040125,37
SHAPE00314,45.892006,11.040144,38
SHAPE00314,45.892174,11.040204,39
SHAPE00314,45.892315,11.040208,40
SHAPE00314,45.892456,11.040211,41
SHAPE00314,45.89268,11.040156,42
SHAPE00314,45.8929,11.040123,43
SHAPE00314,45.893326,11.040154,44
SHAPE00314,45.893364,11.040154,45
SHAPE00314,45.893436,11.040155,46
SHAPE00314,45.8936,11.040163,47
SHAPE00314,45.893646,11.040163,48
SHAPE00314,45.89454,11.040239,49
SHAPE00314,45.8955,11.040374,50
SHAPE00314,45.895557,11.040381,51
SHAPE00314,45.89562,11.040388,52
SHAPE00314,45.896057,11.040434,53
SHAPE00314,45.89642,11.040632,54
SHAPE00314,45.89686,11.040945,55
SHAPE00314,45.897186,11.041214,56
SHAPE00314,45.897324,11.041326,57
SHAPE00314,45.89744,11.041413,58
SHAPE00314,45.898365,11.042089,59
SHAPE00314,45.898575,11.042276,60
SHAPE00314,45.89858,11.042362,61
SHAPE00314,45.89861,11.042422,62
SHAPE00314,45.89867,11.042427,63
SHAPE00314,45.898766,11.042389,64
SHAPE00314,45.89894,11.042313,65
SHAPE00314,45.898983,11.042303,66
SHAPE00314,45.89927,11.042235,67
SHAPE00314,45.899483,11.042162,68
SHAPE00314,45.899734,11.042096,69
SHAPE00314,45.899906,11.042041,70
SHAPE00314,45.90011,11.041983,71
SHAPE00314,45.900352,11.041912,72
SHAPE00314,45.900352,11.041912,73
SHAPE00314,45.900555,11.041854,74
SHAPE00314,45.90058,11.041845,75
SHAPE00314,45.90102,11.041728,76
SHAPE00314,45.90131,11.041651,77
SHAPE00314,45.901737,11.041533,78
SHAPE00314,45.90178,11.041521,79
SHAPE00314,45.90191,11.041485,80
SHAPE00314,45.902164,11.041406,81
SHAPE00314,45.903656,11.040951,82
SHAPE00314,45.903778,11.04093,83
SHAPE00314,45.90399,11.040966,84
SHAPE00314,45.904,11.040991,85
SHAPE00314,45.90401,11.041012,86
SHAPE00314,45.904037,11.041039,87
SHAPE00314,45.90407,11.041046,88
SHAPE00314,45.904106,11.041032,89
SHAPE00314,45.904133,11.041,90
SHAPE00314,45.904144,11.040956,91
SHAPE00314,45.90415,11.040906,92
SHAPE00314,45.904297,11.040751,93
SHAPE00314,45.90443,11.040687,94
SHAPE00314,45.90542,11.040331,95
SHAPE00314,45.90569,11.040257,96
SHAPE00314,45.905857,11.040211,97
SHAPE00314,45.90606,11.040155,98
SHAPE00314,45.9062,11.040121,99
SHAPE00314,45.906265,11.040105,100
SHAPE00314,45.906303,11.040096,101
SHAPE00314,45.90688,11.040087,102
SHAPE00314,45.906933,11.04009,103
SHAPE00314,45.907135,11.040174,104
SHAPE00314,45.907566,11.040292,105
SHAPE00314,45.90772,11.04038,106
SHAPE00314,45.90779,11.040419,107
SHAPE00314,45.908142,11.040612,108
SHAPE00314,45.908207,11.040627,109
SHAPE00314,45.908184,11.040653,110
SHAPE00314,45.908176,11.040684,111
SHAPE00314,45.908176,11.040731,112
SHAPE00314,45.908188,11.040775,113
SHAPE00314,45.908203,11.040805,114
SHAPE00314,45.908222,11.040822,115
SHAPE00314,45.908264,11.040829,116
SHAPE00314,45.90837,11.040807,117
SHAPE00314,45.90837,11.040807,118
SHAPE00314,45.90844,11.040793,119
SHAPE00314,45.908485,11.040791,120
SHAPE00314,45.90852,11.040796,121
SHAPE00314,45.908558,11.040803,122
SHAPE00314,45.90864,11.040842,123
SHAPE00314,45.908733,11.040888,124
SHAPE00314,45.90876,11.0409,125
SHAPE00314,45.908802,11.040896,126
SHAPE00314,45.90889,11.04096,127
SHAPE00314,45.909134,11.0411,128
SHAPE00314,45.90948,11.041292,129
SHAPE00314,45.909805,11.041479,130
SHAPE00314,45.909985,11.041581,131
SHAPE00314,45.91065,11.041893,132
SHAPE00314,45.910748,11.041957,133
SHAPE00314,45.9112,11.042252,134
SHAPE00314,45.9115,11.042543,135
SHAPE00314,45.91172,11.042875,136
SHAPE00314,45.912197,11.043536,137
SHAPE00314,45.912464,11.043858,138
SHAPE00314,45.912655,11.044089,139
SHAPE00314,45.91267,11.044093,140
SHAPE00314,45.91267,11.044093,141
SHAPE00314,45.912796,11.04413,142
SHAPE00314,45.912907,11.044224,143
SHAPE00314,45.912983,11.044411,144
SHAPE00314,45.913094,11.044569,145
SHAPE00314,45.91346,11.045003,146
SHAPE00314,45.91358,11.045169,147
SHAPE00314,45.913666,11.045281,148
SHAPE00314,45.91421,11.045952,149
SHAPE00314,45.9143,11.046035,150
SHAPE00314,45.914505,11.046443,151
SHAPE00314,45.914665,11.046849,152
SHAPE00314,45.914867,11.0474,153
SHAPE00314,45.91504,11.047717,154
SHAPE00314,45.915337,11.048143,155
SHAPE00314,45.915714,11.048565,156
SHAPE00314,45.915993,11.048925,157
SHAPE00314,45.916176,11.049246,158
SHAPE00314,45.916348,11.049728,159
SHAPE00314,45.916546,11.050897,160
SHAPE00314,45.916718,11.051579,161
SHAPE00314,45.916874,11.052186,162
SHAPE00314,45.916985,11.052767,163
SHAPE00314,45.91703,11.05336,164
SHAPE00314,45.91704,11.053502,165
SHAPE00314,45.917053,11.053672,166
SHAPE00314,45.91706,11.0538,167
SHAPE00314,45.9171,11.054412,168
SHAPE00314,45.917152,11.05515,169
SHAPE00314,45.917202,11.056006,170
SHAPE00314,45.917168,11.056211,171
SHAPE00314,45.917133,11.056338,172
SHAPE00314,45.917133,11.056338,173
SHAPE00314,45.91702,11.056746,174
SHAPE00314,45.91676,11.057609,175
SHAPE00314,45.916637,11.057949,176
SHAPE00314,45.91662,11.057994,177
SHAPE00314,45.91662,11.058084,178
SHAPE00314,45.91661,11.058352,179
SHAPE00314,45.91662,11.058468,180
SHAPE00314,45.916626,11.058584,181
SHAPE00314,45.91665,11.058734,182
SHAPE00314,45.916683,11.058885,183
SHAPE00314,45.91672,11.059043,184
SHAPE00314,45.916756,11.059157,185
SHAPE00314,45.91677,11.059195,186
SHAPE00314,45.916767,11.059268,187
SHAPE00314,45.916786,11.059338,188
SHAPE00314,45.916813,11.059383,189
SHAPE00314,45.916855,11.059411,190
SHAPE00314,45.916897,11.059415,191
SHAPE00314,45.91694,11.059397,192
SHAPE00314,45.916973,11.059358,193
SHAPE00314,45.91702,11.059348,194
SHAPE00314,45.917076,11.059352,195
SHAPE00314,45.91715,11.059375,196
SHAPE00314,45.917206,11.059434,197
SHAPE00314,45.917236,11.059524,198
SHAPE00314,45.91728,11.059699,199
SHAPE00314,45.91728,11.060419,200
SHAPE00314,45.917347,11.061317,201
SHAPE00314,45.917522,11.062218,202
SHAPE00314,45.91773,11.063024,203
SHAPE00314,45.917812,11.063565,204
SHAPE00314,45.917812,11.063565,205
SHAPE00314,45.917835,11.063706,206
SHAPE00314,45.917927,11.064874,207
SHAPE00314,45.917973,11.065394,208
SHAPE00314,45.91801,11.065891,209
SHAPE00314,45.91803,11.066127,210
SHAPE00314,45.918034,11.066416,211
SHAPE00314,45.918007,11.066777,212
SHAPE00314,45.917843,11.067662,213
SHAPE00314,45.917778,11.068008,214
SHAPE00314,45.91761,11.068914,215
SHAPE00314,45.91753,11.06933,216
SHAPE00314,45.917515,11.06941,217
SHAPE00314,45.91746,11.069663,218
SHAPE00314,45.917225,11.070854,219
SHAPE00314,45.91714,11.07146,220
SHAPE00314,45.917137,11.071797,221
SHAPE00314,45.917114,11.072725,222
SHAPE00314,45.917168,11.073064,223
SHAPE00314,45.91725,11.073475,224
SHAPE00314,45.91742,11.073917,225
SHAPE00314,45.91749,11.074083,226
SHAPE00314,45.917767,11.074667,227
SHAPE00314,45.917908,11.075034,228
SHAPE00314,45.918007,11.075444,229
SHAPE00314,45.91803,11.075908,230
SHAPE00314,45.91803,11.076361,231
SHAPE00314,45.917984,11.078274,232
SHAPE00314,45.917965,11.078687,233
SHAPE00314,45.91796,11.079078,234
SHAPE00314,45.918015,11.079563,235
SHAPE00314,45.918076,11.079874,236
SHAPE00314,45.91813,11.080086,237
SHAPE00314,45.918262,11.080534,238
SHAPE00314,45.918728,11.08206,239
SHAPE00314,45.918964,11.082808,240
SHAPE00314,45.91911,11.083272,241
SHAPE00314,45.9192,11.083719,242
SHAPE00314,45.919407,11.085277,243
SHAPE00314,45.919407,11.085277,244
SHAPE00314,45.919434,11.085483,245
SHAPE00314,45.91946,11.085658,246
SHAPE00314,45.919514,11.086027,247
SHAPE00314,45.919613,11.086692,248
SHAPE00314,45.91972,11.087148,249
SHAPE00314,45.91981,11.087429,250
SHAPE00314,45.919914,11.087723,251
SHAPE00314,45.9203,11.088723,252
SHAPE00314,45.92069,11.089575,253
SHAPE00314,45.92106,11.090309,254
SHAPE00314,45.921165,11.090466,255
SHAPE00314,45.92132,11.090698,256
SHAPE00314,45.92171,11.091219,257
SHAPE00314,45.921745,11.091259,258
SHAPE00314,45.921745,11.091259,259
SHAPE00314,45.921967,11.091524,260
SHAPE00314,45.921986,11.091549,261
SHAPE00314,45.92236,11.091896,262
SHAPE00314,45.92264,11.092126,263
SHAPE00314,45.922985,11.092333,264
SHAPE00314,45.923016,11.092354,265
SHAPE00314,45.923313,11.092493,266
SHAPE00314,45.923733,11.092656,267
SHAPE00314,45.92406,11.092754,268
SHAPE00314,45.92436,11.092842,269
SHAPE00314,45.925327,11.093122,270
SHAPE00314,45.925938,11.093171,271
SHAPE00314,45.92612,11.093175,272
SHAPE00314,45.92661,11.093187,273
SHAPE00314,45.926792,11.093179,274
SHAPE00314,45.92772,11.093136,275
SHAPE00314,45.92789,11.093128,276
SHAPE00314,45.9288,11.09312,277
SHAPE00314,45.9288,11.09312,278
SHAPE00314,45.928837,11.09312,279
SHAPE00314,45.92888,11.09312,280
SHAPE00314,45.929058,11.093119,281
SHAPE00314,45.929398,11.093109,282
SHAPE00314,45.92966,11.093093,283
SHAPE00314,45.92982,11.093109,284
SHAPE00314,45.929897,11.093128,285
SHAPE00314,45.92992,11.093133,286
SHAPE00314,45.930016,11.093191,287
SHAPE00314,45.930023,11.093196,288
SHAPE00314,45.930065,11.093224,289
SHAPE00314,45.930355,11.09341,290
SHAPE00314,45.9305,11.09352,291
SHAPE00314,45.930885,11.093806,292
SHAPE00314,45.931286,11.094119,293
SHAPE00314,45.931404,11.094213,294
SHAPE00314,45.93196,11.09464,295
SHAPE00314,45.9326,11.095119,296
SHAPE00314,45.933197,11.095541,297
SHAPE00314,45.933235,11.095568,298
SHAPE00314,45.933308,11.09562,299
SHAPE00314,45.933353,11.095693,300
SHAPE00314,45.933376,11.095746,301
SHAPE00314,45.9334,11.095805,302
SHAPE00314,45.933422,11.095868,303
SHAPE00314,45.933437,11.095923,304
SHAPE00314,45.93339,11.096136,305
SHAPE00314,45.93346,11.096067,306
SHAPE00314,45.933517,11.096013,307
SHAPE00314,45.933605,11.095953,308
SHAPE00314,45.93367,11.095915,309
SHAPE00314,45.933758,11.095883,310
SHAPE00314,45.933857,11.095872,311
SHAPE00314,45.93395,11.095874,312
SHAPE00314,45.934006,11.095871,313
SHAPE00314,45.934006,11.095871,314
SHAPE00314,45.934086,11.095867,315
SHAPE00314,45.93365,11.095775,316
SHAPE00314,45.933582,11.095753,317
SHAPE00314,45.93355,11.095739,318
SHAPE00314,45.93353,11.095759,319
SHAPE00314,45.933495,11.095808,320
SHAPE00314,45.933468,11.095845,321
SHAPE00314,45.933437,11.095923,322
SHAPE00314,45.93339,11.096136,323
SHAPE00314,45.933258,11.096352,324
SHAPE00314,45.933258,11.096352,325
SHAPE00314,45.93314,11.096542,326
SHAPE00314,45.933052,11.096702,327
SHAPE00314,45.933037,11.096728,328
SHAPE00314,45.932793,11.097125,329
SHAPE00314,45.932568,11.097497,330
SHAPE00314,45.932438,11.097713,331
SHAPE00314,45.932323,11.097893,332
SHAPE00314,45.932198,11.098116,333
SHAPE00314,45.93217,11.098164,334
SHAPE00314,45.932102,11.098306,335
SHAPE00314,45.932003,11.098522,336
SHAPE00314,45.93194,11.098677,337
SHAPE00314,45.931847,11.098897,338
SHAPE00314,45.93165,11.099381,339
SHAPE00314,45.931393,11.099988,340
SHAPE00314,45.931225,11.100378,341
SHAPE00314,45.931072,11.10076,342
SHAPE00314,45.93104,11.100841,343
SHAPE00314,45.930897,11.101099,344
SHAPE00314,45.93066,11.101369,345
SHAPE00314,45.930393,11.101604,346
SHAPE00314,45.93018,11.101796,347
SHAPE00314,45.93009,11.101862,348
SHAPE00314,45.93,11.101934,349
SHAPE00314,45.929817,11.10212,350
SHAPE00314,45.929714,11.10236,351
SHAPE00314,45.929646,11.102624,352
SHAPE00314,45.929623,11.102772,353
SHAPE00314,45.92962,11.103028,354
SHAPE00314,45.929638,11.103206,355
SHAPE00314,45.929695,11.103335,356
SHAPE00314,45.929783,11.103492,357
SHAPE00314,45.929874,11.103587,358
SHAPE00314,45.92996,11.103678,359
SHAPE00314,45.930016,11.103762,360
SHAPE00314,45.93001,11.103912,361
SHAPE00314,45.930004,11.103937,362
SHAPE00314,45.929935,11.10393,363
SHAPE00314,45.92988,11.103955,364
SHAPE00314,45.92981,11.103948,365
SHAPE00314,45.929733,11.103923,366
SHAPE00314,45.92962,11.103893,367
SHAPE00314,45.929375,11.103841,368
SHAPE00314,45.92935,11.103855,369
SHAPE00314,45.929287,11.104006,370
SHAPE00314,45.929245,11.104098,371
SHAPE00314,45.929222,11.104225,372
SHAPE00314,45.92926,11.104484,373
SHAPE00314,45.929314,11.104688,374
SHAPE00314,45.929375,11.10485,375
SHAPE00314,45.929417,11.105037,376
SHAPE00314,45.929413,11.105253,377
SHAPE00314,45.929398,11.105614,378
SHAPE00314,45.929394,11.105836,379
SHAPE00314,45.92936,11.105963,380
SHAPE00314,45.929253,11.106094,381
SHAPE00314,45.929146,11.106167,382
SHAPE00314,45.929054,11.106287,383
SHAPE00314,45.929028,11.106449,384
SHAPE00314,45.928936,11.106744,385
SHAPE00314,45.928833,11.107044,386
SHAPE00314,45.92874,11.107291,387
SHAPE00314,45.92862,11.107508,388
SHAPE00314,45.928535,11.107681,389
SHAPE00314,45.92848,11.107844,390
SHAPE00314,45.92845,11.107952,391
SHAPE00314,45.928482,11.108048,392
SHAPE00314,45.928608,11.108247,393
SHAPE00314,45.928802,11.108571,394
SHAPE00314,45.929043,11.108896,395
SHAPE00314,45.929234,11.109286,396
SHAPE00314,45.92937,11.109607,397
SHAPE00314,45.929432,11.109752,398
SHAPE00314,45.92963,11.110237,399
SHAPE00314,45.929737,11.110424,400
SHAPE00314,45.92974,11.110597,401
SHAPE00314,45.92967,11.110807,402
SHAPE00314,45.92965,11.110982,403
SHAPE00314,45.92968,11.111168,404
SHAPE00314,45.929737,11.11135,405
SHAPE00314,45.92981,11.11155,406
SHAPE00314,45.92989,11.111653,407
SHAPE00314,45.930004,11.111716,408
SHAPE00314,45.930103,11.111781,409
SHAPE00314,45.93015,11.111889,410
SHAPE00314,45.930195,11.112063,411
SHAPE00314,45.93015,11.112293,412
SHAPE00314,45.930084,11.112659,413
SHAPE00314,45.929974,11.112913,414
SHAPE00314,45.92995,11.113158,415
SHAPE00314,45.930016,11.113309,416
SHAPE00314,45.930103,11.113537,417
SHAPE00314,45.930115,11.113703,418
SHAPE00314,45.93006,11.113909,419
SHAPE00314,45.92989,11.114132,420
SHAPE00314,45.92972,11.114372,421
SHAPE00314,45.92957,11.114668,422
SHAPE00314,45.929436,11.114799,423
SHAPE00314,45.929253,11.11486,424
SHAPE00314,45.929073,11.114926,425
SHAPE00314,45.928883,11.115094,426
SHAPE00314,45.928665,11.115341,427
SHAPE00314,45.928463,11.115749,428
SHAPE00314,45.928326,11.116128,429
SHAPE00314,45.928185,11.116417,430
SHAPE00314,45.928043,11.11664,431
SHAPE00314,45.92797,11.116722,432
SHAPE00314,45.927902,11.116925,433
SHAPE00314,45.927856,11.117255,434
SHAPE00314,45.927837,11.117571,435
SHAPE00314,45.927845,11.117794,436
SHAPE00314,45.927834,11.117938,437
SHAPE00314,45.927788,11.118052,438
SHAPE00314,45.92771,11.118098,439
SHAPE00314,45.927555,11.118074,440
SHAPE00314,45.92743,11.118094,441
SHAPE00314,45.927322,11.118159,442
SHAPE00314,45.92727,11.118237,443
SHAPE00314,45.92715,11.118413,444
SHAPE00314,45.927082,11.118507,445
SHAPE00314,45.927082,11.118507,446
SHAPE00314,45.927006,11.11861,447
SHAPE00314,45.926865,11.11878,448
SHAPE00314,45.926586,11.119139,449
SHAPE00314,45.92643,11.119308,450
SHAPE00314,45.926094,11.119511,451
SHAPE00314,45.925705,11.119823,452
SHAPE00314,45.92543,11.120038,453
SHAPE00314,45.925304,11.120199,454
SHAPE00314,45.925198,11.120373,455
SHAPE00314,45.925137,11.120461,456
SHAPE00314,45.925137,11.120461,457
SHAPE00314,45.92512,11.120481,458
SHAPE00314,45.925064,11.120534,459
SHAPE00314,45.924965,11.120631,460
SHAPE00314,45.924816,11.120733,461
SHAPE00314,45.92466,11.12083,462
SHAPE00314,45.924503,11.120911,463
SHAPE00314,45.924374,11.121064,464
SHAPE00314,45.924244,11.121299,465
SHAPE00314,45.92416,11.121414,466
SHAPE00314,45.924046,11.121605,467
SHAPE00314,45.92395,11.121792,468
SHAPE00314,45.923923,11.121996,469
SHAPE00314,45.92396,11.122165,470
SHAPE00314,45.92402,11.122345,471
SHAPE00314,45.924053,11.122543,472
SHAPE00314,45.92405,11.122643,473
SHAPE00314,45.924015,11.122778,474
SHAPE00314,45.923954,11.122916,475
SHAPE00314,45.923874,11.123078,476
SHAPE00314,45.923794,11.12335,477
SHAPE00314,45.923706,11.123693,478
SHAPE00314,45.923603,11.123988,479
SHAPE00314,45.923447,11.124167,480
SHAPE00314,45.923264,11.1243,481
SHAPE00314,45.923164,11.124455,482
SHAPE00314,45.923058,11.124603,483
SHAPE00314,45.922993,11.124884,484
SHAPE00314,45.922928,11.125172,485
SHAPE00314,45.922943,11.125374,486
SHAPE00314,45.922985,11.125561,487
SHAPE00314,45.923058,11.125755,488
SHAPE00314,45.92311,11.125957,489
SHAPE00314,45.923172,11.126199,490
SHAPE00314,45.923187,11.126316,491
SHAPE00314,45.923145,11.126526,492
SHAPE00314,45.923126,11.126783,493
SHAPE00314,45.9231,11.127064,494
SHAPE00314,45.923107,11.127437,495
SHAPE00314,45.923134,11.127756,496
SHAPE00314,45.923187,11.127951,497
SHAPE00314,45.923275,11.128091,498
SHAPE00314,45.923386,11.128208,499
SHAPE00314,45.92348,11.12834,500
SHAPE00314,45.923508,11.128465,501
SHAPE00314,45.923508,11.128581,502
SHAPE00314,45.923508,11.128721,503
SHAPE00314,45.923534,11.128831,504
SHAPE00314,45.9236,11.128932,505
SHAPE00314,45.92367,11.128971,506
SHAPE00314,45.923805,11.128999,507
SHAPE00314,45.92396,11.129007,508
SHAPE00314,45.92419,11.128999,509
SHAPE00314,45.92446,11.129067,510
SHAPE00314,45.92465,11.129145,511
SHAPE00314,45.924866,11.129419,512
SHAPE00314,45.92491,11.129523,513
SHAPE00314,45.924953,11.129616,514
SHAPE00314,45.924934,11.12977,515
SHAPE00314,45.9249,11.129845,516
SHAPE00314,45.924873,11.129907,517
SHAPE00314,45.92478,11.129952,518
SHAPE00314,45.92472,11.129946,519
SHAPE00314,45.92452,11.129903,520
SHAPE00314,45.924397,11.12987,521
SHAPE00314,45.924202,11.12987,522
SHAPE00314,45.9241,11.12988,523
SHAPE00314,45.924046,11.12993,524
SHAPE00314,45.92384,11.129986,525
SHAPE00314,45.923573,11.130043,526
SHAPE00314,45.923412,11.12998,527
SHAPE00314,45.923237,11.129878,528
SHAPE00314,45.923004,11.129803,529
SHAPE00314,45.922832,11.129753,530
SHAPE00314,45.92272,11.129684,531
SHAPE00314,45.922474,11.129669,532
SHAPE00314,45.922253,11.129572,533
SHAPE00314,45.922035,11.129513,534
SHAPE00314,45.92188,11.12939,535
SHAPE00314,45.92182,11.12927,536
SHAPE00314,45.92183,11.12913,537
SHAPE00314,45.921898,11.128967,538
SHAPE00314,45.92198,11.128796,539
SHAPE00314,45.92207,11.128664,540
SHAPE00314,45.92207,11.128485,541
SHAPE00314,45.922005,11.128333,542
SHAPE00314,45.921932,11.128214,543
SHAPE00314,45.921852,11.128154,544
SHAPE00314,45.921772,11.128122,545
SHAPE00314,45.921707,11.128186,546
SHAPE00314,45.921593,11.128293,547
SHAPE00314,45.92156,11.128342,548
SHAPE00314,45.921448,11.128525,549
SHAPE00314,45.92144,11.128633,550
SHAPE00314,45.921337,11.128843,551
SHAPE00314,45.92089,11.12921,552
SHAPE00314,45.92079,11.129414,553
SHAPE00314,45.920685,11.12956,554
SHAPE00314,45.92064,11.129717,555
SHAPE00314,45.920578,11.12982,556
SHAPE00314,45.920483,11.130095,557
SHAPE00314,45.920338,11.130186,558
SHAPE00314,45.920197,11.130143,559
SHAPE00314,45.92006,11.130191,560
SHAPE00314,45.919937,11.130299,561
SHAPE00314,45.91976,11.130566,562
SHAPE00314,45.919548,11.13088,563
SHAPE00314,45.919353,11.131179,564
SHAPE00314,45.91919,11.131422,565
SHAPE00314,45.91901,11.131663,566
SHAPE00314,45.918873,11.131859,567
SHAPE00314,45.91878,11.132092,568
SHAPE00314,45.918743,11.132627,569
SHAPE00314,45.9187,11.132807,570
SHAPE00314,45.9186,11.133018,571
SHAPE00314,45.918446,11.133174,572
SHAPE00314,45.918247,11.133384,573
SHAPE00314,45.91819,11.133448,574
SHAPE00314,45.918095,11.133522,575
SHAPE00314,45.917923,11.133643,576
SHAPE00314,45.917763,11.133721,577
SHAPE00314,45.91768,11.133823,578
SHAPE00314,45.91762,11.134071,579
SHAPE00314,45.917583,11.134249,580
SHAPE00314,45.91753,11.134351,581
SHAPE00314,45.917454,11.13446,582
SHAPE00314,45.917385,11.134545,583
SHAPE00314,45.917225,11.134679,584
SHAPE00314,45.917057,11.13483,585
SHAPE00314,45.916977,11.134899,586
SHAPE00314,45.916977,11.134899,587
SHAPE00314,45.91693,11.134938,588
SHAPE00314,45.916855,11.135039,589
SHAPE00314,45.91684,11.135145,590
SHAPE00314,45.916843,11.135249,591
SHAPE00314,45.916866,11.135341,592
SHAPE00314,45.916912,11.135381,593
SHAPE00314,45.916985,11.135381,594
SHAPE00314,45.91706,11.135356,595
SHAPE00314,45.917168,11.135249,596
SHAPE00314,45.91732,11.13508,597
SHAPE00314,45.917507,11.134871,598
SHAPE00314,45.91763,11.134794,599
SHAPE00314,45.917862,11.134715,600
SHAPE00314,45.918076,11.134602,601
SHAPE00314,45.91821,11.134535,602
SHAPE00314,45.918888,11.134253,603
SHAPE00314,45.919113,11.134165,604
SHAPE00314,45.919277,11.134112,605
SHAPE00314,45.919415,11.134045,606
SHAPE00314,45.91952,11.133929,607
SHAPE00314,45.9196,11.13377,608
SHAPE00314,45.91966,11.133622,609
SHAPE00314,45.919727,11.133439,610
SHAPE00314,45.919777,11.133304,611
SHAPE00314,45.919846,11.133128,612
SHAPE00314,45.919914,11.133057,613
SHAPE00314,45.919975,11.133084,614
SHAPE00314,45.919994,11.133186,615
SHAPE00314,45.91994,11.133311,616
SHAPE00314,45.919876,11.133547,617
SHAPE00314,45.919792,11.133778,618
SHAPE00314,45.919704,11.134068,619
SHAPE00314,45.919643,11.134269,620
SHAPE00314,45.919586,11.134467,621
SHAPE00314,45.91944,11.134767,622
SHAPE00314,45.91928,11.135074,623
SHAPE00314,45.91912,11.135301,624
SHAPE00314,45.918903,11.135652,625
SHAPE00314,45.91871,11.135998,626
SHAPE00314,45.918526,11.136281,627
SHAPE00314,45.918354,11.136473,628
SHAPE00314,45.918186,11.13672,629
SHAPE00314,45.918,11.137034,630
SHAPE00314,45.91784,11.137362,631
SHAPE00314,45.91767,11.13768,632
SHAPE00314,45.917606,11.1378,633
SHAPE00314,45.91755,11.137911,634
SHAPE00314,45.91749,11.138015,635
SHAPE00314,45.917446,11.138064,636
SHAPE00314,45.91739,11.138142,637
SHAPE00314,45.9173,11.138248,638
SHAPE00314,45.917183,11.138371,639
SHAPE00314,45.91713,11.138449,640
SHAPE00314,45.917088,11.138566,641
SHAPE00314,45.917038,11.138647,642
SHAPE00314,45.91699,11.138721,643
SHAPE00314,45.9169,11.138757,644
SHAPE00314,45.91682,11.138737,645
SHAPE00314,45.91673,11.138766,646
SHAPE00314,45.916607,11.138833,647
SHAPE00314,45.916534,11.138872,648
SHAPE00314,45.91642,11.138914,649
SHAPE00314,45.91642,11.138914,650
SHAPE00314,45.916534,11.138872,651
SHAPE00314,45.9165,11.139091,652
SHAPE00314,45.916496,11.139187,653
SHAPE00314,45.916527,11.139251,654
SHAPE00314,45.91659,11.139302,655
SHAPE00314,45.916706,11.139318,656
SHAPE00314,45.916794,11.139306,657
SHAPE00314,45.916924,11.139288,658
SHAPE00314,45.91703,11.139279,659
SHAPE00314,45.917072,11.139256,660
SHAPE00314,45.917187,11.139174,661
SHAPE00314,45.917282,11.139078,662
SHAPE00314,45.917343,11.139015,663
SHAPE00314,45.917477,11.138939,664
SHAPE00314,45.917576,11.138924,665
SHAPE00314,45.91772,11.138904,666
SHAPE00314,45.917866,11.138851,667
SHAPE00314,45.917988,11.138761,668
SHAPE00314,45.918118,11.138651,669
SHAPE00314,45.918304,11.138517,670
SHAPE00314,45.918568,11.13837,671
SHAPE00314,45.9188,11.138258,672
SHAPE00314,45.918953,11.138163,673
SHAPE00314,45.919094,11.13817,674
SHAPE00314,45.919197,11.138214,675
SHAPE00314,45.919308,11.138247,676
SHAPE00314,45.919403,11.138282,677
SHAPE00314,45.919548,11.138267,678
SHAPE00314,45.91969,11.138083,679
SHAPE00314,45.91977,11.137921,680
SHAPE00314,45.919807,11.137843,681
SHAPE00314,45.91994,11.137645,682
SHAPE00314,45.920082,11.137433,683
SHAPE00314,45.920315,11.137194,684
SHAPE00314,45.920486,11.137062,685
SHAPE00314,45.92066,11.136875,686
SHAPE00314,45.92084,11.13666,687
SHAPE00314,45.92097,11.1365,688
SHAPE00314,45.921093,11.136299,689
SHAPE00314,45.921196,11.136153,690
SHAPE00314,45.92133,11.136042,691
SHAPE00314,45.92156,11.135986,692
SHAPE00314,45.921764,11.13599,693
SHAPE00314,45.921936,11.136014,694
SHAPE00314,45.922146,11.13607,695
SHAPE00314,45.92231,11.136065,696
SHAPE00314,45.922462,11.136098,697
SHAPE00314,45.9226,11.136062,698
SHAPE00314,45.92265,11.135939,699
SHAPE00314,45.922665,11.135802,700
SHAPE00314,45.922665,11.135802,701
SHAPE00314,45.92267,11.135763,702
SHAPE00314,45.922703,11.135595,703
SHAPE00314,45.922764,11.135511,704
SHAPE00314,45.922844,11.135444,705
SHAPE00314,45.922916,11.135444,706
SHAPE00314,45.922955,11.135524,707
SHAPE00314,45.922962,11.135612,708
SHAPE00314,45.922985,11.135763,709
SHAPE00314,45.923016,11.135922,710
SHAPE00314,45.923096,11.136114,711
SHAPE00314,45.92316,11.136305,712
SHAPE00314,45.92321,11.136564,713
SHAPE00314,45.923244,11.136744,714
SHAPE00314,45.92321,11.136879,715
SHAPE00314,45.923103,11.136919,716
SHAPE00314,45.922997,11.136997,717
SHAPE00314,45.922955,11.137031,718
SHAPE00314,45.922768,11.137062,719
SHAPE00314,45.922558,11.137142,720
SHAPE00314,45.922375,11.137194,721
SHAPE00314,45.92218,11.137278,722
SHAPE00314,45.92205,11.137397,723
SHAPE00314,45.921936,11.137589,724
SHAPE00314,45.921795,11.137824,725
SHAPE00314,45.921654,11.138086,726
SHAPE00314,45.921482,11.138342,727
SHAPE00314,45.921272,11.138724,728
SHAPE00314,45.921085,11.139055,729
SHAPE00314,45.92095,11.139366,730
SHAPE00314,45.92077,11.139729,731
SHAPE00314,45.920563,11.140059,732
SHAPE00314,45.92042,11.140279,733
SHAPE00314,45.920288,11.140467,734
SHAPE00314,45.920135,11.14069,735
SHAPE00314,45.920017,11.140948,736
SHAPE00314,45.919975,11.141097,737
SHAPE00314,45.91992,11.141352,738
SHAPE00314,45.919884,11.141528,739
SHAPE00314,45.919846,11.14159,740
SHAPE00314,45.919846,11.14159,741
SHAPE00314,45.919815,11.141644,742
SHAPE00314,45.91976,11.141728,743
SHAPE00314,45.91969,11.141793,744
SHAPE00314,45.919563,11.141852,745
SHAPE00314,45.91947,11.141917,746
SHAPE00314,45.919407,11.141989,747
SHAPE00314,45.91935,11.142046,748
SHAPE00314,45.919212,11.142262,749
SHAPE00314,45.919106,11.142475,750
SHAPE00314,45.91899,11.142682,751
SHAPE00314,45.918888,11.142857,752
SHAPE00314,45.918766,11.142984,753
SHAPE00314,45.918655,11.143081,754
SHAPE00314,45.91855,11.143184,755
SHAPE00314,45.918453,11.14328,756
SHAPE00314,45.91837,11.143368,757
SHAPE00314,45.918335,11.143459,758
SHAPE00314,45.918343,11.143583,759
SHAPE00314,45.918365,11.143691,760
SHAPE00314,45.918415,11.143759,761
SHAPE00314,45.918503,11.143813,762
SHAPE00314,45.91854,11.143759,763
SHAPE00314,45.9186,11.143679,764
SHAPE00314,45.918648,11.143581,765
SHAPE00314,45.91872,11.143488,766
SHAPE00314,45.918835,11.143385,767
SHAPE00314,45.91893,11.143318,768
SHAPE00314,45.91902,11.143237,769
SHAPE00314,45.919147,11.143153,770
SHAPE00314,45.919266,11.143095,771
SHAPE00314,45.91936,11.143043,772
SHAPE00314,45.91945,11.143007,773
SHAPE00314,45.919643,11.142934,774
SHAPE00314,45.919907,11.142858,775
SHAPE00314,45.920135,11.142782,776
SHAPE00314,45.920334,11.142735,777
SHAPE00314,45.92062,11.142563,778
SHAPE00314,45.92083,11.14244,779
SHAPE00314,45.920956,11.142356,780
SHAPE00314,45.92108,11.142321,781
SHAPE00314,45.921165,11.142377,782
SHAPE00314,45.92119,11.142475,783
SHAPE00314,45.921185,11.142571,784
SHAPE00314,45.921146,11.142648,785
SHAPE00314,45.921062,11.142691,786
SHAPE00314,45.92094,11.142731,787
SHAPE00314,45.920807,11.142806,788
SHAPE00314,45.920692,11.142864,789
SHAPE00314,45.920525,11.142993,790
SHAPE00314,45.920364,11.143148,791
SHAPE00314,45.92021,11.143324,792
SHAPE00314,45.92004,11.143516,793
SHAPE00314,45.91979,11.143799,794
SHAPE00314,45.91968,11.144051,795
SHAPE00314,45.919594,11.144346,796
SHAPE00314,45.919518,11.144584,797
SHAPE00314,45.91946,11.144711,798
SHAPE00314,45.919342,11.144895,799
SHAPE00314,45.919205,11.145094,800
SHAPE00314,45.919075,11.145218,801
SHAPE00314,45.91902,11.145355,802
SHAPE00314,45.91902,11.145355,803
SHAPE00314,45.918983,11.145456,804
SHAPE00314,45.91892,11.145743,805
SHAPE00314,45.918846,11.145973,806
SHAPE00314,45.918743,11.146118,807
SHAPE00314,45.918606,11.14613,808
SHAPE00314,45.918407,11.146146,809
SHAPE00314,45.91826,11.146245,810
SHAPE00314,45.918167,11.146409,811
SHAPE00314,45.918064,11.146672,812
SHAPE00314,45.917904,11.146877,813
SHAPE00314,45.917667,11.147133,814
SHAPE00314,45.917416,11.147311,815
SHAPE00314,45.917133,11.147465,816
SHAPE00314,45.91687,11.147608,817
SHAPE00314,45.91661,11.147756,818
SHAPE00314,45.916363,11.147889,819
SHAPE00314,45.91625,11.147982,820
SHAPE00314,45.91597,11.148134,821
SHAPE00314,45.915726,11.148216,822
SHAPE00314,45.915558,11.148282,823
SHAPE00314,45.915367,11.14829,824
SHAPE00314,45.91518,11.148286,825
SHAPE00314,45.91506,11.148232,826
SHAPE00314,45.91491,11.148159,827
SHAPE00314,45.914757,11.148042,828
SHAPE00314,45.91458,11.148034,829
SHAPE00314,45.914486,11.148121,830
SHAPE00314,45.914425,11.14827,831
SHAPE00314,45.914433,11.148387,832
SHAPE00314,45.91448,11.148509,833
SHAPE00314,45.91455,11.148577,834
SHAPE00314,45.914696,11.148636,835
SHAPE00314,45.914967,11.148673,836
SHAPE00314,45.91526,11.148657,837
SHAPE00314,45.915466,11.148669,838
SHAPE00314,45.915665,11.148646,839
SHAPE00314,45.916332,11.148663,840
SHAPE00314,45.91664,11.148585,841
SHAPE00314,45.91686,11.148499,842
SHAPE00314,45.91707,11.148503,843
SHAPE00314,45.91721,11.148556,844
SHAPE00314,45.91747,11.14861,845
SHAPE00314,45.917557,11.148673,846
SHAPE00314,45.917645,11.148703,847
SHAPE00314,45.917755,11.148694,848
SHAPE00314,45.917866,11.148652,849
SHAPE00314,45.918015,11.148572,850
SHAPE00314,45.918118,11.148484,851
SHAPE00314,45.91824,11.148387,852
SHAPE00314,45.918415,11.148303,853
SHAPE00314,45.918507,11.148298,854
SHAPE00314,45.918583,11.148324,855
SHAPE00314,45.918636,11.148382,856
SHAPE00314,45.918636,11.148486,857
SHAPE00314,45.918625,11.148561,858
SHAPE00314,45.918568,11.148627,859
SHAPE00314,45.91847,11.148661,860
SHAPE00314,45.918327,11.148749,861
SHAPE00314,45.91818,11.148837,862
SHAPE00314,45.91809,11.148943,863
SHAPE00314,45.91804,11.149023,864
SHAPE00314,45.917973,11.149145,865
SHAPE00314,45.91775,11.149397,866
SHAPE00314,45.91748,11.149647,867
SHAPE00314,45.91718,11.149838,868
SHAPE00314,45.916897,11.149957,869
SHAPE00314,45.91675,11.150016,870
SHAPE00314,45.91675,11.150016,871
SHAPE00314,45.916634,11.150065,872
SHAPE00314,45.916294,11.150195,873
SHAPE00314,45.916073,11.150323,874
SHAPE00314,45.915916,11.150433,875
SHAPE00314,45.91561,11.150677,876
SHAPE00314,45.915436,11.15082,877
SHAPE00314,45.91525,11.150946,878
SHAPE00314,45.91507,11.151085,879
SHAPE00314,45.91484,11.151261,880
SHAPE00314,45.914627,11.151409,881
SHAPE00314,45.914394,11.151699,882
SHAPE00314,45.91418,11.151978,883
SHAPE00314,45.913948,11.152264,884
SHAPE00314,45.913727,11.152697,885
SHAPE00314,45.913612,11.153008,886
SHAPE00314,45.913475,11.153277,887
SHAPE00314,45.913345,11.153454,888
SHAPE00314,45.913227,11.153543,889
SHAPE00314,45.913105,11.153626,890
SHAPE00314,45.912994,11.153682,891
SHAPE00314,45.912903,11.153837,892
SHAPE00314,45.912857,11.153964,893
SHAPE00314,45.91281,11.154085,894
SHAPE00314,45.912754,11.154287,895
SHAPE00314,45.9127,11.154498,896
SHAPE00314,45.91269,11.154757,897
SHAPE00314,45.91267,11.155044,898
SHAPE00314,45.91268,11.155271,899
SHAPE00314,45.91269,11.155368,900
SHAPE00314,45.912712,11.155526,901
SHAPE00314,45.91275,11.155725,902
SHAPE00314,45.912792,11.155908,903
SHAPE00314,45.91284,11.156137,904
SHAPE00314,45.91286,11.156315,905
SHAPE00314,45.912872,11.156509,906
SHAPE00314,45.91288,11.156619,907
SHAPE00314,45.912888,11.156746,908
SHAPE00314,45.912884,11.156917,909
SHAPE00314,45.91288,11.157002,910
SHAPE00314,45.91288,11.157002,911
SHAPE00314,45.91287,11.157215,912
SHAPE00314,45.91287,11.15728,913
SHAPE00314,45.91287,11.157429,914
SHAPE00314,45.91283,11.157647,915
SHAPE00314,45.91278,11.157891,916
SHAPE00314,45.9127,11.15815,917
SHAPE00314,45.912594,11.158587,918
SHAPE00314,45.912556,11.158967,919
SHAPE00314,45.91253,11.159224,920
SHAPE00314,45.912518,11.159372,921
SHAPE00314,45.912563,11.159738,922
SHAPE00314,45.912643,11.159957,923
SHAPE00314,45.912735,11.160085,924
SHAPE00314,45.912815,11.160149,925
SHAPE00314,45.91292,11.160158,926
SHAPE00314,45.913044,11.160129,927
SHAPE00314,45.913155,11.160064,928
SHAPE00314,45.913258,11.159955,929
SHAPE00314,45.91338,11.15976,930
SHAPE00314,45.91352,11.159517,931
SHAPE00314,45.91364,11.159368,932
SHAPE00314,45.913807,11.15919,933
SHAPE00314,45.914013,11.159026,934
SHAPE00314,45.914227,11.158898,935
SHAPE00314,45.91444,11.158851,936
SHAPE00314,45.91467,11.158809,937
SHAPE00314,45.914883,11.158722,938
SHAPE00314,45.915092,11.158529,939
SHAPE00314,45.91526,11.158379,940
SHAPE00314,45.91537,11.15831,941
SHAPE00314,45.91553,11.158223,942
SHAPE00314,45.915653,11.158159,943
SHAPE00314,45.91575,11.158168,944
SHAPE00314,45.915813,11.158191,945
SHAPE00314,45.915943,11.158333,946
SHAPE00314,45.916008,11.158514,947
SHAPE00314,45.91601,11.158553,948
SHAPE00314,45.916027,11.158689,949
SHAPE00314,45.91636,11.158706,950
SHAPE00314,45.916466,11.158701,951
SHAPE00314,45.916645,11.158662,952
SHAPE00314,45.916893,11.158477,953
SHAPE00314,45.91717,11.1583,954
SHAPE00314,45.91729,11.158291,955
SHAPE00314,45.917477,11.158335,956
SHAPE00314,45.91779,11.158429,957
SHAPE00314,45.918034,11.158371,958
SHAPE00314,45.918224,11.158296,959
SHAPE00314,45.91847,11.158176,960
SHAPE00314,45.918648,11.158089,961
SHAPE00314,45.918953,11.157819,962
SHAPE00314,45.918953,11.157819,963
SHAPE00314,45.919037,11.157745,964
SHAPE00314,45.919174,11.157596,965
SHAPE00314,45.919262,11.157547,966
SHAPE00314,45.919373,11.157581,967
SHAPE00314,45.919434,11.157712,968
SHAPE00314,45.91944,11.157815,969
SHAPE00314,45.919422,11.157922,970
SHAPE00314,45.919193,11.158734,971
SHAPE00314,45.91907,11.159552,972
SHAPE00314,45.91889,11.160582,973
SHAPE00314,45.918766,11.161491,974
SHAPE00314,45.91864,11.161955,975
SHAPE00314,45.91855,11.162183,976
SHAPE00314,45.91855,11.162183,977
SHAPE00314,45.918335,11.162701,978
SHAPE00314,45.91814,11.163486,979
SHAPE00314,45.9181,11.163663,980
SHAPE00314,45.918056,11.163849,981
SHAPE00314,45.91802,11.164034,982
SHAPE00314,45.9178,11.165002,983
SHAPE00314,45.917606,11.165709,984
SHAPE00314,45.917492,11.166013,985
SHAPE00314,45.91738,11.166318,986
SHAPE00314,45.917248,11.166756,987
SHAPE00314,45.917248,11.166756,988
SHAPE00314,45.91724,11.16678,989
SHAPE00314,45.91719,11.166965,990
SHAPE00314,45.917072,11.167401,991
SHAPE00314,45.91704,11.167508,992
SHAPE00314,45.916958,11.167814,993
SHAPE00314,45.91692,11.167991,994
SHAPE00314,45.916897,11.168281,995
SHAPE00314,45.916916,11.168365,996
SHAPE00314,45.91688,11.168534,997
SHAPE00314,45.916817,11.168818,998
SHAPE00314,45.91678,11.169103,999
SHAPE00314,45.916782,11.16917,1000
SHAPE00314,45.916725,11.169552,1001
SHAPE00314,45.91671,11.169648,1002
SHAPE00314,45.916676,11.169819,1003
SHAPE00314,45.916683,11.169857,1004
SHAPE00314,45.916607,11.170156,1005
SHAPE00314,45.916435,11.170671,1006
SHAPE00314,45.91623,11.171019,1007
SHAPE00314,45.916077,11.171309,1008
SHAPE00314,45.91592,11.171583,1009
SHAPE00314,45.915848,11.171791,1010
SHAPE00314,45.91571,11.171937,1011
SHAPE00314,45.91563,11.172061,1012
SHAPE00314,45.915558,11.172263,1013
SHAPE00314,45.91545,11.172178,1014
SHAPE00314,45.915398,11.172099,1015
SHAPE00314,45.915348,11.172059,1016
SHAPE00314,45.9151,11.171683,1017
SHAPE00314,45.914738,11.171201,1018
SHAPE00314,45.914524,11.170999,1019
SHAPE00314,45.9142,11.170856,1020
SHAPE00314,45.913986,11.170755,1021
SHAPE00314,45.91377,11.170608,1022
SHAPE00314,45.913773,11.170593,1023
SHAPE00314,45.913807,11.170342,1024
SHAPE00314,45.91383,11.170192,1025
SHAPE00314,45.91383,11.170192,1026
SHAPE00314,45.913807,11.170342,1027
SHAPE00314,45.913773,11.170593,1028
SHAPE00314,45.91377,11.170608,1029
SHAPE00314,45.913708,11.170936,1030
SHAPE00314,45.913666,11.171172,1031
SHAPE00314,45.913612,11.171543,1032
SHAPE00314,45.913593,11.171627,1033
SHAPE00314,45.91359,11.171656,1034
SHAPE00314,45.913548,11.171912,1035
SHAPE00314,45.913517,11.172157,1036
SHAPE00314,45.913498,11.172407,1037
SHAPE00314,45.91349,11.172659,1038
SHAPE00314,45.913475,11.173007,1039
SHAPE00314,45.913456,11.173408,1040
SHAPE00314,45.91345,11.173525,1041
SHAPE00314,45.913445,11.173607,1042
SHAPE00314,45.913445,11.173607,1043
SHAPE00314,45.91343,11.174074,1044
SHAPE00314,45.913406,11.174565,1045
SHAPE00314,45.913383,11.174986,1046
SHAPE00314,45.913364,11.175403,1047
SHAPE00314,45.91331,11.175726,1048
SHAPE00314,45.91326,11.176038,1049
SHAPE00314,45.913197,11.176311,1050
SHAPE00314,45.913147,11.176578,1051
SHAPE00314,45.913094,11.176934,1052
SHAPE00314,45.913017,11.177323,1053
SHAPE00314,45.912956,11.177675,1054
SHAPE00314,45.91292,11.17785,1055
SHAPE00314,45.912907,11.177906,1056
SHAPE00314,45.912884,11.177961,1057
SHAPE00314,45.912792,11.178095,1058
SHAPE00314,45.912758,11.17819,1059
SHAPE00314,45.91272,11.178183,1060
SHAPE00314,45.912678,11.178188,1061
SHAPE00314,45.91264,11.178207,1062
SHAPE00314,45.91261,11.178238,1063
SHAPE00314,45.91258,11.178279,1064
SHAPE00314,45.91256,11.178329,1065
SHAPE00314,45.912548,11.178384,1066
SHAPE00314,45.912548,11.178438,1067
SHAPE00314,45.91255,11.178493,1068
SHAPE00314,45.912567,11.178544,1069
SHAPE00314,45.91259,11.178588,1070
SHAPE00314,45.912624,11.17863,1071
SHAPE00314,45.912666,11.178658,1072
SHAPE00314,45.912712,11.178667,1073
SHAPE00314,45.912743,11.178664,1074
SHAPE00314,45.91277,11.178655,1075
SHAPE00314,45.912804,11.178632,1076
SHAPE00314,45.91283,11.1786,1077
SHAPE00314,45.912853,11.17856,1078
SHAPE00314,45.912872,11.178514,1079
SHAPE00314,45.91288,11.178465,1080
SHAPE00314,45.912884,11.178412,1081
SHAPE00314,45.912876,11.178361,1082
SHAPE00314,45.91302,11.178267,1083
SHAPE00314,45.91312,11.178198,1084
SHAPE00314,45.91312,11.178198,1085
SHAPE00314,45.91302,11.178267,1086
SHAPE00314,45.912876,11.178361,1087
SHAPE00314,45.91287,11.178322,1088
SHAPE00314,45.912853,11.178285,1089
SHAPE00314,45.912834,11.178253,1090
SHAPE00314,45.91281,11.178226,1091
SHAPE00314,45.912785,11.178205,1092
SHAPE00314,45.912758,11.17819,1093
SHAPE00314,45.91272,11.178183,1094
SHAPE00314,45.912678,11.178188,1095
SHAPE00314,45.91264,11.178207,1096
SHAPE00314,45.91261,11.178238,1097
SHAPE00314,45.91258,11.178279,1098
SHAPE00314,45.91256,11.178329,1099
SHAPE00314,45.912548,11.178384,1100
SHAPE00314,45.912548,11.178438,1101
SHAPE00314,45.91255,11.178493,1102
SHAPE00314,45.912567,11.178544,1103
SHAPE00314,45.91259,11.178588,1104
SHAPE00314,45.912624,11.17863,1105
SHAPE00314,45.912666,11.178658,1106
SHAPE00314,45.912712,11.178667,1107
SHAPE00314,45.912743,11.178664,1108
SHAPE00314,45.91277,11.178655,1109
SHAPE00314,45.912758,11.178843,1110
SHAPE00314,45.912743,11.178946,1111
SHAPE00314,45.912724,11.17905,1112
SHAPE00314,45.912674,11.179224,1113
SHAPE00314,45.912655,11.17931,1114
SHAPE00314,45.91264,11.179433,1115
SHAPE00314,45.91263,11.179603,1116
SHAPE00314,45.91262,11.179747,1117
SHAPE00314,45.91262,11.179855,1118
SHAPE00314,45.91263,11.179968,1119
SHAPE00314,45.91264,11.180122,1120
SHAPE00314,45.91266,11.180287,1121
SHAPE00314,45.912685,11.18043,1122
SHAPE00314,45.912716,11.180564,1123
SHAPE00314,45.91275,11.180713,1124
SHAPE00314,45.912792,11.180842,1125
SHAPE00314,45.91294,11.181138,1126
SHAPE00314,45.91308,11.181428,1127
SHAPE00314,45.913227,11.181735,1128
SHAPE00314,45.913406,11.182068,1129
SHAPE00314,45.913555,11.182377,1130
SHAPE00314,45.91371,11.182745,1131
SHAPE00314,45.91389,11.18319,1132
SHAPE00314,45.913963,11.183374,1133
SHAPE00314,45.913963,11.183374,1134
SHAPE00314,45.914032,11.18355,1135
SHAPE00314,45.91409,11.183708,1136
SHAPE00314,45.914158,11.184058,1137
SHAPE00314,45.914154,11.184111,1138
SHAPE00314,45.914158,11.184162,1139
SHAPE00314,45.914177,11.184209,1140
SHAPE00314,45.914204,11.184244,1141
SHAPE00314,45.914238,11.184265,1142
SHAPE00314,45.914272,11.18427,1143
SHAPE00314,45.91433,11.184329,1144
SHAPE00314,45.914364,11.184384,1145
SHAPE00314,45.91449,11.184594,1146
SHAPE00314,45.914555,11.184728,1147
SHAPE00314,45.914616,11.184836,1148
SHAPE00314,45.91466,11.184909,1149
SHAPE00314,45.914707,11.184974,1150
SHAPE00314,45.91478,11.185071,1151
SHAPE00314,45.91487,11.185184,1152
SHAPE00314,45.91501,11.185336,1153
SHAPE00314,45.915646,11.185936,1154
SHAPE00314,45.91575,11.186022,1155
SHAPE00314,45.915924,11.186152,1156
SHAPE00314,45.916073,11.186247,1157
SHAPE00314,45.916252,11.186321,1158
SHAPE00314,45.91643,11.186339,1159
SHAPE00314,45.916763,11.18633,1160
SHAPE00314,45.916874,11.186312,1161
SHAPE00314,45.918747,11.186263,1162
SHAPE00314,45.918747,11.186263,1163
SHAPE00314,45.918774,11.186262,1164
SHAPE00314,45.918926,11.186298,1165
SHAPE00314,45.919064,11.186324,1166
SHAPE00314,45.91917,11.18637,1167
SHAPE00314,45.91933,11.186472,1168
SHAPE00314,45.919468,11.186598,1169
SHAPE00314,45.91968,11.186829,1170
SHAPE00314,45.91991,11.187106,1171
SHAPE00314,45.92002,11.187322,1172
SHAPE00314,45.92007,11.187442,1173
SHAPE00314,45.920124,11.187719,1174
SHAPE00314,45.92013,11.187757,1175
SHAPE00314,45.920204,11.188215,1176
SHAPE00314,45.92024,11.188571,1177
SHAPE00314,45.920246,11.188625,1178
SHAPE00314,45.920246,11.188625,1179
SHAPE00314,45.92026,11.18871,1180
SHAPE00314,45.920315,11.18886,1181
SHAPE00314,45.920387,11.189085,1182
SHAPE00314,45.920464,11.189276,1183
SHAPE00314,45.92058,11.189587,1184
SHAPE00314,45.920677,11.189825,1185
SHAPE00314,45.92076,11.190035,1186
SHAPE00314,45.920795,11.190167,1187
SHAPE00314,45.920826,11.19026,1188
SHAPE00314,45.920868,11.190384,1189
SHAPE00314,45.92088,11.190413,1190
SHAPE00314,45.920906,11.190502,1191
SHAPE00314,45.92103,11.190853,1192
SHAPE00314,45.921093,11.191045,1193
SHAPE00314,45.92114,11.19128,1194
SHAPE00314,45.92114,11.191483,1195
SHAPE00314,45.9211,11.191666,1196
SHAPE00314,45.92102,11.191979,1197
SHAPE00314,45.920902,11.192381,1198
SHAPE00314,45.920856,11.192533,1199
SHAPE00314,45.920815,11.192651,1200
SHAPE00314,45.92076,11.1928,1201
SHAPE00314,45.920635,11.193133,1202
SHAPE00314,45.920597,11.193241,1203
SHAPE00314,45.920597,11.193241,1204
SHAPE00314,45.920532,11.193421,1205
SHAPE00314,45.92045,11.193591,1206
SHAPE00314,45.920376,11.193748,1207
SHAPE00314,45.920296,11.193902,1208
SHAPE00314,45.920216,11.194056,1209
SHAPE00314,45.920135,11.194206,1210
SHAPE00314,45.920044,11.194364,1211
SHAPE00314,45.91994,11.194546,1212
SHAPE00314,45.919735,11.194906,1213
SHAPE00314,45.919647,11.195093,1214
SHAPE00314,45.91954,11.195451,1215
SHAPE00314,45.919373,11.196083,1216
SHAPE00314,45.91928,11.196411,1217
SHAPE00314,45.91923,11.196678,1218
SHAPE00314,45.919132,11.197322,1219
SHAPE00314,45.918957,11.198503,1220
SHAPE00314,45.918995,11.198403,1221
SHAPE00314,45.918995,11.198403,1222
SHAPE00314,45.918957,11.198503,1223
SHAPE00314,45.918938,11.198622,1224
SHAPE00314,45.918793,11.199274,1225
SHAPE00314,45.918625,11.19986,1226
SHAPE00314,45.918434,11.200426,1227
SHAPE00314,45.918255,11.200804,1228
SHAPE00314,45.91813,11.201097,1229
SHAPE00314,45.918064,11.201472,1230
SHAPE00314,45.918106,11.201816,1231
SHAPE00314,45.91824,11.202269,1232
SHAPE00314,45.918766,11.204001,1233
SHAPE00314,45.919003,11.204699,1234
SHAPE00314,45.919445,11.205978,1235
SHAPE00314,45.91945,11.20599,1236
SHAPE00314,45.91945,11.20599,1237
SHAPE00314,45.91955,11.206249,1238
SHAPE00314,45.919624,11.206406,1239
SHAPE00314,45.91973,11.2066,1240
SHAPE00314,45.919857,11.206768,1241
SHAPE00314,45.920006,11.206923,1242
SHAPE00314,45.92062,11.207505,1243
SHAPE00314,45.92078,11.207612,1244
SHAPE00314,45.92099,11.207619,1245
SHAPE00314,45.92145,11.20741,1246
SHAPE00314,45.92161,11.207387,1247
SHAPE00314,45.921883,11.207451,1248
SHAPE00314,45.922077,11.207599,1249
SHAPE00314,45.922226,11.207806,1250
SHAPE00314,45.922768,11.208658,1251
SHAPE00314,45.922905,11.208729,1252
SHAPE00314,45.923023,11.208728,1253
SHAPE00314,45.923134,11.208644,1254
SHAPE00314,45.92321,11.208503,1255
SHAPE00314,45.923336,11.20812,1256
SHAPE00314,45.92341,11.208045,1257
SHAPE00314,45.923515,11.208044,1258
SHAPE00314,45.923595,11.208126,1259
SHAPE00314,45.923664,11.208276,1260
SHAPE00314,45.923775,11.208515,1261
SHAPE00314,45.923862,11.208613,1262
SHAPE00314,45.923977,11.208666,1263
SHAPE00314,45.9241,11.208686,1264
SHAPE00314,45.92429,11.208673,1265
SHAPE00314,45.92447,11.208689,1266
SHAPE00314,45.924587,11.208732,1267
SHAPE00314,45.924667,11.208885,1268
SHAPE00314,45.92467,11.209079,1269
SHAPE00314,45.924713,11.209327,1270
SHAPE00314,45.92475,11.20945,1271
SHAPE00314,45.924812,11.209731,1272
SHAPE00314,45.924854,11.209936,1273
SHAPE00314,45.924923,11.210165,1274
SHAPE00314,45.92494,11.210389,1275
SHAPE00314,45.924892,11.210862,1276
SHAPE00314,45.924908,11.21104,1277
SHAPE00314,45.92493,11.211194,1278
SHAPE00314,45.925034,11.212051,1279
SHAPE00314,45.925034,11.212051,1280
SHAPE00314,45.925045,11.212134,1281
SHAPE00314,45.92507,11.212315,1282
SHAPE00314,45.925102,11.212863,1283
SHAPE00314,45.925102,11.213259,1284
SHAPE00314,45.925148,11.213613,1285
SHAPE00314,45.92534,11.214129,1286
SHAPE00314,45.92546,11.214886,1287
SHAPE00314,45.92546,11.214886,1288
SHAPE00314,45.925472,11.214964,1289
SHAPE00314,45.925484,11.215381,1290
SHAPE00314,45.9255,11.215457,1291
SHAPE00314,45.92561,11.216089,1292
SHAPE00314,45.925648,11.216617,1293
SHAPE00314,45.925694,11.216906,1294
SHAPE00314,45.92579,11.216966,1295
SHAPE00314,45.92606,11.216931,1296
SHAPE00314,45.926178,11.21702,1297
SHAPE00314,45.926186,11.217207,1298
SHAPE00314,45.926067,11.217425,1299
SHAPE00314,45.925884,11.217633,1300
SHAPE00314,45.925674,11.217647,1301
SHAPE00314,45.925434,11.217593,1302
SHAPE00314,45.925236,11.217241,1303
SHAPE00314,45.925133,11.217214,1304
SHAPE00314,45.924984,11.217066,1305
SHAPE00314,45.924835,11.216918,1306
SHAPE00314,45.92467,11.216769,1307
SHAPE00314,45.924515,11.216648,1308
SHAPE00314,45.92438,11.216574,1309
SHAPE00314,45.924244,11.216534,1310
SHAPE00314,45.924114,11.216516,1311
SHAPE00314,45.924,11.216471,1312
SHAPE00314,45.923897,11.216361,1313
SHAPE00314,45.923794,11.216275,1314
SHAPE00314,45.92375,11.216267,1315
SHAPE00314,45.92375,11.216267,1316
SHAPE00314,45.92371,11.216258,1317
SHAPE00314,45.92364,11.21631,1318
SHAPE00314,45.923603,11.216402,1319
SHAPE00314,45.923626,11.216494,1320
SHAPE00314,45.923676,11.216562,1321
SHAPE00314,45.923794,11.216625,1322
SHAPE00314,45.923973,11.216746,1323
SHAPE00314,45.92417,11.216866,1324
SHAPE00314,45.92433,11.217053,1325
SHAPE00314,45.924458,11.217259,1326
SHAPE00314,45.92458,11.217592,1327
SHAPE00314,45.924625,11.217831,1328
SHAPE00314,45.92465,11.218104,1329
SHAPE00314,45.924683,11.2183,1330
SHAPE00314,45.9248,11.218449,1331
SHAPE00314,45.925026,11.21857,1332
SHAPE00314,45.92528,11.218739,1333
SHAPE00314,45.925602,11.218967,1334
SHAPE00314,45.925865,11.219072,1335
SHAPE00314,45.926052,11.21909,1336
SHAPE00314,45.926323,11.21908,1337
SHAPE00314,45.926495,11.219206,1338
SHAPE00314,45.926704,11.219426,1339
SHAPE00314,45.92695,11.219648,1340
SHAPE00314,45.927284,11.219735,1341
SHAPE00314,45.92768,11.219782,1342
SHAPE00314,45.928093,11.219856,1343
SHAPE00314,45.928333,11.219926,1344
SHAPE00314,45.928448,11.220103,1345
SHAPE00314,45.928497,11.220238,1346
SHAPE00314,45.92855,11.220349,1347
SHAPE00314,45.928623,11.220551,1348
SHAPE00314,45.92882,11.220803,1349
SHAPE00314,45.929058,11.220981,1350
SHAPE00314,45.92926,11.221143,1351
SHAPE00314,45.929314,11.221197,1352
SHAPE00314,45.92937,11.221258,1353
SHAPE00314,45.92937,11.221258,1354
SHAPE00314,45.929462,11.221355,1355
SHAPE00314,45.929504,11.221437,1356
SHAPE00314,45.929615,11.221651,1357
SHAPE00314,45.92978,11.222123,1358
SHAPE00314,45.929955,11.222634,1359
SHAPE00314,45.93015,11.223123,1360
SHAPE00314,45.93025,11.223328,1361
SHAPE00314,45.93037,11.223523,1362
SHAPE00314,45.930527,11.223563,1363
SHAPE00314,45.930702,11.223543,1364
SHAPE00314,45.93087,11.223509,1365
SHAPE00314,45.931065,11.223462,1366
SHAPE00314,45.931145,11.223437,1367
SHAPE00314,45.93123,11.223436,1368
SHAPE00314,45.93129,11.223465,1369
SHAPE00314,45.931335,11.223529,1370
SHAPE00314,45.931313,11.22366,1371
SHAPE00314,45.931263,11.223735,1372
SHAPE00314,45.931202,11.223792,1373
SHAPE00314,45.931,11.223913,1374
SHAPE00314,45.930794,11.224045,1375
SHAPE00314,45.930588,11.224159,1376
SHAPE00314,45.93047,11.224269,1377
SHAPE00314,45.930416,11.224423,1378
SHAPE00314,45.930454,11.224568,1379
SHAPE00314,45.93054,11.22464,1380
SHAPE00314,45.930748,11.224677,1381
SHAPE00314,45.93095,11.22472,1382
SHAPE00314,45.931095,11.224794,1383
SHAPE00314,45.9313,11.225026,1384
SHAPE00314,45.93145,11.225222,1385
SHAPE00314,45.93157,11.225433,1386
SHAPE00314,45.931614,11.225661,1387
SHAPE00314,45.931644,11.225916,1388
SHAPE00314,45.93173,11.226059,1389
SHAPE00314,45.931774,11.226077,1390
SHAPE00314,45.931824,11.226059,1391
SHAPE00314,45.931877,11.225999,1392
SHAPE00314,45.931942,11.225871,1393
SHAPE00314,45.93196,11.22574,1394
SHAPE00314,45.931984,11.225595,1395
SHAPE00314,45.932003,11.225475,1396
SHAPE00314,45.932026,11.22519,1397
SHAPE00314,45.93207,11.224889,1398
SHAPE00314,45.932137,11.224795,1399
SHAPE00314,45.9322,11.224784,1400
SHAPE00314,45.932278,11.2248,1401
SHAPE00314,45.93259,11.224936,1402
SHAPE00314,45.932743,11.224994,1403
SHAPE00314,45.932873,11.225074,1404
SHAPE00314,45.932945,11.225178,1405
SHAPE00314,45.93312,11.22577,1406
SHAPE00314,45.933136,11.225822,1407
SHAPE00314,45.9332,11.225958,1408
SHAPE00314,45.93326,11.226045,1409
SHAPE00314,45.93334,11.226103,1410
SHAPE00314,45.933514,11.226156,1411
SHAPE00314,45.933735,11.226239,1412
SHAPE00314,45.93391,11.226309,1413
SHAPE00314,45.934044,11.22638,1414
SHAPE00314,45.9341,11.226418,1415
SHAPE00314,45.934193,11.226477,1416
SHAPE00314,45.93422,11.226493,1417
SHAPE00314,45.93427,11.226522,1418
SHAPE00314,45.93435,11.226548,1419
SHAPE00314,45.934402,11.226566,1420
SHAPE00314,45.934456,11.226583,1421
SHAPE00314,45.934456,11.226583,1422
SHAPE00314,45.934532,11.226608,1423
SHAPE00314,45.934616,11.226637,1424
SHAPE00314,45.935047,11.226758,1425
SHAPE00314,45.934948,11.22724,1426
SHAPE00314,45.934875,11.227549,1427
SHAPE00314,45.934853,11.227591,1428
SHAPE00314,45.934807,11.227669,1429
SHAPE00314,45.93475,11.227735,1430
SHAPE00314,45.934635,11.22784,1431
SHAPE00314,45.934563,11.227905,1432
SHAPE00314,45.93451,11.227954,1433
SHAPE00314,45.934357,11.228095,1434
SHAPE00314,45.934307,11.228139,1435
SHAPE00314,45.93426,11.228208,1436
SHAPE00314,45.934223,11.228316,1437
SHAPE00314,45.934177,11.228495,1438
SHAPE00314,45.934063,11.229046,1439
SHAPE00314,45.934063,11.229046,1440
SHAPE00314,45.93399,11.229403,1441
SHAPE00314,45.93389,11.229852,1442
SHAPE00314,45.933857,11.230033,1443
SHAPE00314,45.93385,11.230184,1444
SHAPE00314,45.933853,11.230274,1445
SHAPE00314,45.93387,11.230358,1446
SHAPE00314,45.93391,11.230483,1447
SHAPE00314,45.93396,11.230586,1448
SHAPE00314,45.93403,11.230683,1449
SHAPE00314,45.93412,11.230766,1450
SHAPE00314,45.934235,11.23083,1451
SHAPE00314,45.9345,11.230884,1452
SHAPE00314,45.934586,11.230902,1453
SHAPE00314,45.934677,11.230949,1454
SHAPE00314,45.93478,11.231038,1455
SHAPE00314,45.93489,11.231169,1456
SHAPE00314,45.935337,11.231763,1457
SHAPE00314,45.935646,11.232165,1458
SHAPE00314,45.9359,11.232511,1459
SHAPE00314,45.936005,11.232679,1460
SHAPE00314,45.936127,11.232971,1461
SHAPE00314,45.936333,11.233502,1462
SHAPE00314,45.936443,11.233807,1463
SHAPE00314,45.936485,11.23394,1464
SHAPE00314,45.93652,11.234092,1465
SHAPE00314,45.936535,11.234261,1466
SHAPE00314,45.936535,11.235092,1467
SHAPE00314,45.936546,11.235615,1468
SHAPE00314,45.936554,11.23584,1469
SHAPE00314,45.93665,11.236748,1470
SHAPE00314,45.936646,11.23688,1471
SHAPE00314,45.936615,11.237049,1472
SHAPE00314,45.93637,11.237823,1473
SHAPE00314,45.93628,11.238008,1474
SHAPE00314,45.936146,11.238219,1475
SHAPE00314,45.935116,11.239644,1476
SHAPE00314,45.93485,11.240023,1477
SHAPE00314,45.93467,11.240317,1478
SHAPE00314,45.93457,11.240514,1479
SHAPE00314,45.93451,11.240669,1480
SHAPE00314,45.93446,11.240818,1481
SHAPE00314,45.934402,11.241028,1482
SHAPE00314,45.934353,11.241189,1483
SHAPE00314,45.934303,11.241302,1484
SHAPE00314,45.934246,11.241389,1485
SHAPE00314,45.934177,11.241466,1486
SHAPE00314,45.934105,11.241527,1487
SHAPE00314,45.93385,11.241736,1488
SHAPE00314,45.93377,11.241801,1489
SHAPE00314,45.933693,11.241876,1490
SHAPE00314,45.93365,11.241925,1491
SHAPE00314,45.933155,11.242672,1492
SHAPE00314,45.93307,11.242783,1493
SHAPE00314,45.93267,11.243183,1494
SHAPE00314,45.932575,11.243279,1495
SHAPE00314,45.932194,11.243725,1496
SHAPE00314,45.931812,11.244201,1497
SHAPE00314,45.931686,11.244358,1498
SHAPE00314,45.931587,11.244502,1499
SHAPE00314,45.93155,11.244575,1500
SHAPE00314,45.93141,11.244905,1501
SHAPE00314,45.93141,11.244905,1502
SHAPE00314,45.9314,11.24493,1503
SHAPE00314,45.931362,11.244986,1504
SHAPE00314,45.931335,11.245009,1505
SHAPE00314,45.93131,11.245016,1506
SHAPE00314,45.931114,11.245601,1507
SHAPE00314,45.930836,11.246063,1508
SHAPE00314,45.930824,11.246079,1509
SHAPE00314,45.930553,11.246715,1510
SHAPE00314,45.930218,11.247452,1511
SHAPE00314,45.929955,11.248293,1512
SHAPE00314,45.929825,11.248667,1513
SHAPE00314,45.92967,11.249091,1514
SHAPE00314,45.929596,11.249513,1515
SHAPE00314,45.92957,11.249888,1516
SHAPE00314,45.92957,11.249888,1517
SHAPE00314,45.929565,11.249962,1518
SHAPE00314,45.929535,11.250195,1519
SHAPE00314,45.92944,11.250525,1520
SHAPE00314,45.929165,11.250894,1521
SHAPE00314,45.928932,11.251185,1522
SHAPE00314,45.92883,11.251378,1523
SHAPE00314,45.928757,11.251574,1524
SHAPE00314,45.92852,11.25246,1525
SHAPE00314,45.928383,11.252966,1526
SHAPE00314,45.928318,11.253205,1527
SHAPE00314,45.92827,11.253406,1528
SHAPE00314,45.928253,11.253486,1529
SHAPE00314,45.928253,11.253486,1530
SHAPE00314,45.92819,11.253786,1531
SHAPE00314,45.92814,11.254086,1532
SHAPE00314,45.92812,11.254327,1533
SHAPE00314,45.92811,11.254601,1534
SHAPE00314,45.928104,11.255468,1535
SHAPE00314,45.928097,11.255992,1536
SHAPE00314,45.928097,11.256568,1537
SHAPE00314,45.92811,11.256655,1538
SHAPE00314,45.928143,11.256765,1539
SHAPE00314,45.92821,11.256812,1540
SHAPE00314,45.9283,11.256794,1541
SHAPE00314,45.92834,11.256723,1542
SHAPE00314,45.928383,11.256587,1543
SHAPE00314,45.92843,11.256425,1544
SHAPE00314,45.92843,11.256425,1545
SHAPE00314,45.92862,11.255734,1546
SHAPE00314,45.92866,11.25561,1547
SHAPE00314,45.92871,11.255528,1548
SHAPE00314,45.92917,11.25489,1549
SHAPE00314,45.92922,11.25478,1550
SHAPE00314,45.92925,11.25467,1551
SHAPE00314,45.929356,11.254045,1552
SHAPE00314,45.92942,11.253837,1553
SHAPE00314,45.93029,11.252369,1554
SHAPE00314,45.930534,11.251802,1555
SHAPE00314,45.93097,11.250622,1556
SHAPE00314,45.93097,11.250622,1557
SHAPE00314,45.931026,11.250463,1558
SHAPE00314,45.931095,11.250324,1559
SHAPE00314,45.931187,11.250237,1560
SHAPE00314,45.9313,11.250248,1561
SHAPE00314,45.93138,11.250348,1562
SHAPE00314,45.931393,11.250471,1563
SHAPE00314,45.93133,11.25074,1564
SHAPE00314,45.931053,11.251492,1565
SHAPE00314,45.93098,11.252027,1566
SHAPE00314,45.93101,11.252956,1567
SHAPE00314,45.93118,11.255358,1568
SHAPE00314,45.93122,11.256036,1569
SHAPE00314,45.931263,11.256303,1570
SHAPE00314,45.931335,11.256466,1571
SHAPE00314,45.931454,11.25661,1572
SHAPE00314,45.93165,11.256727,1573
SHAPE00314,45.93263,11.256665,1574
SHAPE00314,45.933044,11.256608,1575
SHAPE00314,45.933334,11.256511,1576
SHAPE00314,45.9336,11.256313,1577
SHAPE00314,45.93365,11.256269,1578
SHAPE00314,45.933678,11.256246,1579
SHAPE00314,45.933952,11.25591,1580
SHAPE00314,45.933952,11.25591,1581
SHAPE00314,45.93419,11.255621,1582
SHAPE00314,45.934425,11.255398,1583
SHAPE00314,45.934525,11.255345,1584
SHAPE00314,45.93462,11.255336,1585
SHAPE00314,45.934826,11.255482,1586
SHAPE00314,45.935158,11.255832,1587
SHAPE00314,45.935303,11.255897,1588
SHAPE00314,45.935444,11.255882,1589
SHAPE00314,45.93556,11.255842,1590
SHAPE00314,45.936947,11.255279,1591
SHAPE00314,45.937157,11.25525,1592
SHAPE00314,45.937157,11.25525,1593
SHAPE00314,45.93727,11.255235,1594
SHAPE00314,45.937584,11.255228,1595
SHAPE00314,45.937977,11.255307,1596
SHAPE00314,45.93803,11.255321,1597
SHAPE00314,45.93811,11.255335,1598
SHAPE00314,45.93815,11.255338,1599
SHAPE00314,45.93832,11.255066,1600
SHAPE00314,45.9385,11.254918,1601
SHAPE00314,45.939156,11.254439,1602
SHAPE00314,45.939335,11.254342,1603
SHAPE00314,45.939816,11.254232,1604
SHAPE00314,45.94001,11.254063,1605
SHAPE00314,45.940056,11.253997,1606
SHAPE00314,45.94009,11.253909,1607
SHAPE00314,45.940132,11.253751,1608
SHAPE00314,45.940163,11.253341,1609
SHAPE00314,45.94022,11.253121,1610
SHAPE00314,45.94032,11.252897,1611
SHAPE00314,45.94055,11.252441,1612
SHAPE00314,45.940678,11.25214,1613
SHAPE00314,45.94079,11.251693,1614
SHAPE00314,45.94083,11.251543,1615
SHAPE00314,45.940895,11.251355,1616
SHAPE00314,45.94103,11.251472,1617
SHAPE00314,45.94103,11.251472,1618
SHAPE00314,45.940895,11.251355,1619
SHAPE00314,45.94101,11.251145,1620
SHAPE00314,45.94118,11.250967,1621
SHAPE00314,45.941326,11.250859,1622
SHAPE00314,45.941467,11.250754,1623
SHAPE00314,45.941616,11.250516,1624
SHAPE00314,45.942005,11.249895,1625
SHAPE00314,45.94224,11.249575,1626
SHAPE00314,45.942516,11.249228,1627
SHAPE00314,45.942673,11.249099,1628
SHAPE00314,45.942772,11.249019,1629
SHAPE00314,45.942867,11.24894,1630
SHAPE00314,45.943073,11.248816,1631
SHAPE00314,45.943264,11.248758,1632
SHAPE00314,45.943474,11.248725,1633
SHAPE00314,45.94385,11.248683,1634
SHAPE00314,45.944016,11.24862,1635
SHAPE00314,45.944016,11.24862,1636
SHAPE00314,45.944126,11.248578,1637
SHAPE00314,45.944283,11.248478,1638
SHAPE00314,45.94443,11.248402,1639
SHAPE00314,45.944626,11.248393,1640
SHAPE00314,45.944767,11.248416,1641
SHAPE00314,45.94488,11.248448,1642
SHAPE00314,45.945015,11.248464,1643
SHAPE00314,45.945057,11.248497,1644
SHAPE00314,45.94513,11.248518,1645
SHAPE00314,45.94536,11.248574,1646
SHAPE00314,45.945496,11.248621,1647
SHAPE00314,45.945553,11.248669,1648
SHAPE00314,45.945595,11.248719,1649
SHAPE00314,45.945644,11.248814,1650
SHAPE00314,45.9457,11.249018,1651
SHAPE00314,45.945766,11.24923,1652
SHAPE00314,45.94587,11.249396,1653
SHAPE00314,45.94601,11.24952,1654
SHAPE00314,45.946297,11.249645,1655
SHAPE00314,45.946747,11.249848,1656
SHAPE00314,45.946922,11.249971,1657
SHAPE00314,45.94703,11.250079,1658
SHAPE00314,45.947136,11.25027,1659
SHAPE00314,45.947178,11.250444,1660
SHAPE00314,45.947193,11.250525,1661
SHAPE00314,45.947205,11.250567,1662
SHAPE00314,45.947216,11.25062,1663
SHAPE00314,45.947243,11.250755,1664
SHAPE00314,45.947243,11.250755,1665
SHAPE00314,45.94726,11.250895,1666
SHAPE00314,45.947327,11.251415,1667
SHAPE00314,45.94741,11.252276,1668
SHAPE00314,45.94741,11.252474,1669
SHAPE00314,45.94741,11.252757,1670
SHAPE00314,45.94734,11.253284,1671
SHAPE00314,45.947186,11.254602,1672
SHAPE00314,45.94712,11.254799,1673
SHAPE00314,45.94707,11.254945,1674
SHAPE00314,45.94697,11.255116,1675
SHAPE00314,45.94696,11.25513,1676
SHAPE00314,45.946835,11.25532,1677
SHAPE00314,45.946777,11.255607,1678
SHAPE00314,45.946793,11.255897,1679
SHAPE00314,45.94686,11.256133,1680
SHAPE00314,45.94709,11.256838,1681
SHAPE00314,45.947254,11.25705,1682
SHAPE00314,45.947422,11.257141,1683
SHAPE00314,45.947563,11.257156,1684
SHAPE00314,45.947594,11.257153,1685
SHAPE00314,45.94777,11.257133,1686
SHAPE00314,45.94817,11.257124,1687
SHAPE00314,45.948376,11.257094,1688
SHAPE00314,45.94856,11.257127,1689
SHAPE00314,45.9487,11.257183,1690
SHAPE00314,45.948845,11.25738,1691
SHAPE00314,45.94944,11.258408,1692
SHAPE00314,45.949505,11.258522,1693
SHAPE00314,45.949574,11.258651,1694
SHAPE00314,45.949574,11.258651,1695
SHAPE00314,45.949627,11.258754,1696
SHAPE00314,45.949684,11.259024,1697
SHAPE00314,45.949722,11.259345,1698
SHAPE00314,45.949768,11.259716,1699
SHAPE00314,45.949795,11.259972,1700
SHAPE00314,45.949875,11.260291,1701
SHAPE00314,45.94995,11.260421,1702
SHAPE00314,45.94999,11.260489,1703
SHAPE00314,45.95018,11.260688,1704
SHAPE00314,45.95041,11.260853,1705
SHAPE00314,45.950546,11.260973,1706
SHAPE00314,45.950603,11.261031,1707
SHAPE00314,45.95071,11.261138,1708
SHAPE00314,45.950806,11.261336,1709
SHAPE00314,45.950855,11.261442,1710
SHAPE00314,45.951035,11.262002,1711
SHAPE00314,45.951042,11.262026,1712
SHAPE00314,45.951057,11.262196,1713
SHAPE00314,45.951023,11.262446,1714
SHAPE00314,45.95092,11.262656,1715
SHAPE00314,45.9508,11.262777,1716
SHAPE00314,45.95056,11.263009,1717
SHAPE00314,45.950405,11.263149,1718
SHAPE00314,45.950405,11.263149,1719
SHAPE00314,45.950256,11.263286,1720
SHAPE00314,45.949924,11.263589,1721
SHAPE00314,45.949677,11.263806,1722
SHAPE00314,45.949043,11.264359,1723
SHAPE00314,45.948895,11.264448,1724
SHAPE00314,45.94883,11.264443,1725
SHAPE00314,45.94845,11.264232,1726
SHAPE00314,45.94826,11.264161,1727
SHAPE00314,45.948128,11.264181,1728
SHAPE00314,45.94715,11.264463,1729
SHAPE00314,45.946697,11.264538,1730
SHAPE00314,45.945705,11.264481,1731
SHAPE00314,45.94558,11.264473,1732
SHAPE00314,45.945538,11.264455,1733
SHAPE00314,45.9453,11.264353,1734
SHAPE00314,45.94522,11.264318,1735
SHAPE00314,45.944324,11.263929,1736
SHAPE00314,45.944023,11.263808,1737
SHAPE00314,45.943684,11.263816,1738
SHAPE00314,45.943474,11.263917,1739
SHAPE00314,45.943268,11.264068,1740
SHAPE00314,45.94303,11.264284,1741
SHAPE00314,45.94267,11.265017,1742
SHAPE00314,45.94267,11.265017,1743
SHAPE00314,45.94265,11.265062,1744
SHAPE00314,45.94263,11.265101,1745
SHAPE00314,45.942596,11.265176,1746
SHAPE00314,45.942314,11.265734,1747
SHAPE00314,45.942265,11.26583,1748
SHAPE00314,45.942005,11.266039,1749
SHAPE00314,45.941597,11.266378,1750
SHAPE00314,45.941338,11.266631,1751
SHAPE00314,45.941166,11.266872,1752
SHAPE00314,45.94102,11.267226,1753
SHAPE00314,45.940887,11.267696,1754
SHAPE00314,45.94075,11.268373,1755
SHAPE00314,45.940716,11.268534,1756
SHAPE00314,45.940666,11.268588,1757
SHAPE00314,45.94064,11.268609,1758
SHAPE00314,45.94061,11.268627,1759
SHAPE00314,45.940594,11.268619,1760
SHAPE00314,45.940575,11.268614,1761
SHAPE00314,45.94056,11.268613,1762
SHAPE00314,45.940533,11.268621,1763
SHAPE00314,45.940506,11.268641,1764
SHAPE00314,45.940487,11.268669,1765
SHAPE00314,45.940475,11.268698,1766
SHAPE00314,45.940468,11.26873,1767
SHAPE00314,45.940468,11.268763,1768
SHAPE00314,45.94047,11.268785,1769
SHAPE00314,45.940483,11.268826,1770
SHAPE00314,45.9405,11.268854,1771
SHAPE00314,45.94052,11.268874,1772
SHAPE00314,45.940544,11.268887,1773
SHAPE00314,45.940567,11.268938,1774
SHAPE00314,45.940586,11.269017,1775
SHAPE00314,45.940605,11.269132,1776
SHAPE00314,45.940643,11.269326,1777
SHAPE00314,45.940674,11.269467,1778
SHAPE00314,45.940723,11.269663,1779
SHAPE00314,45.940723,11.269663,1780
SHAPE00314,45.9408,11.269979,1781
SHAPE00314,45.940994,11.270755,1782
SHAPE00314,45.941025,11.27089,1783
SHAPE00314,45.941048,11.271041,1784
SHAPE00314,45.941006,11.271314,1785
SHAPE00314,45.940918,11.271704,1786
SHAPE00314,45.940884,11.271864,1787
SHAPE00314,45.9408,11.272058,1788
SHAPE00314,45.940563,11.27239,1789
SHAPE00314,45.94026,11.272735,1790
SHAPE00314,45.940056,11.272893,1791
SHAPE00314,45.939735,11.273106,1792
SHAPE00314,45.939682,11.273173,1793
SHAPE00314,45.93964,11.273253,1794
SHAPE00314,45.939617,11.273254,1795
SHAPE00314,45.939594,11.273268,1796
SHAPE00314,45.939476,11.273558,1797
SHAPE00314,45.939354,11.27387,1798
SHAPE00314,45.939354,11.27387,1799
SHAPE00314,45.939217,11.274217,1800
SHAPE00314,45.939137,11.274365,1801
SHAPE00314,45.939053,11.274494,1802
SHAPE00314,45.939014,11.274553,1803
SHAPE00314,45.93895,11.274647,1804
SHAPE00314,45.93887,11.274754,1805
SHAPE00314,45.93878,11.274833,1806
SHAPE00314,45.938694,11.274873,1807
SHAPE00314,45.93847,11.274914,1808
SHAPE00314,45.93823,11.274959,1809
SHAPE00314,45.938087,11.274968,1810
SHAPE00314,45.93791,11.274959,1811
SHAPE00314,45.937687,11.274936,1812
SHAPE00314,45.93762,11.274917,1813
SHAPE00314,45.937534,11.274895,1814
SHAPE00314,45.937428,11.274853,1815
SHAPE00314,45.937332,11.274779,1816
SHAPE00314,45.937325,11.27485,1817
SHAPE00314,45.937233,11.275482,1818
SHAPE00314,45.936718,11.27539,1819
SHAPE00315,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00315,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00315,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00315,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00315,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00315,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00315,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00315,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00315,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00315,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00315,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00315,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00315,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00315,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00315,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00315,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00315,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00315,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00315,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00315,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00315,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00315,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00315,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00315,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00315,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00315,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00315,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00315,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00315,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE00315,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE00315,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE00315,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE00315,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE00315,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE00315,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE00315,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE00315,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE00315,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE00315,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE00315,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE00315,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE00315,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE00315,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE00315,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE00315,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE00315,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE00315,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE00315,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE00315,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE00315,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE00315,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE00315,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE00315,46.056644,11.236693,53
SHAPE00315,46.05639,11.236598,54
SHAPE00315,46.056316,11.236562,55
SHAPE00315,46.05563,11.236277,56
SHAPE00315,46.05522,11.236094,57
SHAPE00315,46.054893,11.235932,58
SHAPE00315,46.054893,11.235932,59
SHAPE00315,46.054337,11.235662,60
SHAPE00315,46.054157,11.235573,61
SHAPE00315,46.054077,11.23554,62
SHAPE00315,46.05342,11.235271,63
SHAPE00315,46.053013,11.235132,64
SHAPE00315,46.052338,11.234758,65
SHAPE00315,46.05225,11.234701,66
SHAPE00315,46.05216,11.234639,67
SHAPE00315,46.051983,11.23454,68
SHAPE00315,46.051704,11.234407,69
SHAPE00315,46.051437,11.234272,70
SHAPE00315,46.051353,11.234241,71
SHAPE00315,46.051205,11.234202,72
SHAPE00315,46.051037,11.234178,73
SHAPE00315,46.05082,11.234177,74
SHAPE00315,46.05063,11.234209,75
SHAPE00315,46.05048,11.234258,76
SHAPE00315,46.050285,11.234353,77
SHAPE00315,46.050163,11.234404,78
SHAPE00315,46.050053,11.234451,79
SHAPE00315,46.049976,11.234473,80
SHAPE00315,46.049915,11.234489,81
SHAPE00315,46.049812,11.234507,82
SHAPE00315,46.049732,11.23449,83
SHAPE00315,46.049477,11.234497,84
SHAPE00315,46.049328,11.234483,85
SHAPE00315,46.04928,11.234474,86
SHAPE00315,46.049175,11.234457,87
SHAPE00315,46.049156,11.234454,88
SHAPE00315,46.049156,11.234454,89
SHAPE00315,46.049026,11.234437,90
SHAPE00315,46.049004,11.234428,91
SHAPE00315,46.048782,11.234353,92
SHAPE00315,46.048134,11.234243,93
SHAPE00315,46.047604,11.234155,94
SHAPE00315,46.04712,11.23415,95
SHAPE00315,46.046978,11.234162,96
SHAPE00315,46.046364,11.234275,97
SHAPE00315,46.046253,11.234307,98
SHAPE00315,46.046043,11.234312,99
SHAPE00315,46.04594,11.234292,100
SHAPE00315,46.045876,11.234283,101
SHAPE00315,46.045864,11.234273,102
SHAPE00315,46.04585,11.234264,103
SHAPE00315,46.045837,11.234257,104
SHAPE00315,46.045822,11.234252,105
SHAPE00315,46.04581,11.234248,106
SHAPE00315,46.045795,11.234246,107
SHAPE00315,46.04578,11.234246,108
SHAPE00315,46.045765,11.234248,109
SHAPE00315,46.045753,11.234252,110
SHAPE00315,46.04574,11.234257,111
SHAPE00315,46.045727,11.234264,112
SHAPE00315,46.04571,11.234273,113
SHAPE00315,46.045525,11.234352,114
SHAPE00315,46.04541,11.234398,115
SHAPE00315,46.04519,11.23448,116
SHAPE00315,46.045044,11.234517,117
SHAPE00315,46.044914,11.234558,118
SHAPE00315,46.04483,11.234671,119
SHAPE00315,46.044773,11.234816,120
SHAPE00315,46.044758,11.234975,121
SHAPE00315,46.044765,11.235161,122
SHAPE00315,46.04476,11.235222,123
SHAPE00315,46.044746,11.235287,124
SHAPE00315,46.04473,11.23532,125
SHAPE00315,46.0447,11.235344,126
SHAPE00315,46.044647,11.235378,127
SHAPE00315,46.044178,11.235426,128
SHAPE00315,46.043903,11.235515,129
SHAPE00315,46.043453,11.235545,130
SHAPE00315,46.043243,11.23556,131
SHAPE00315,46.042603,11.235633,132
SHAPE00315,46.042362,11.235686,133
SHAPE00315,46.042152,11.235778,134
SHAPE00315,46.04208,11.235806,135
SHAPE00315,46.041813,11.235961,136
SHAPE00315,46.041615,11.236106,137
SHAPE00315,46.04127,11.236417,138
SHAPE00315,46.040947,11.23685,139
SHAPE00315,46.040665,11.237326,140
SHAPE00315,46.04043,11.237926,141
SHAPE00315,46.04014,11.239047,142
SHAPE00315,46.039955,11.239821,143
SHAPE00315,46.039955,11.239821,144
SHAPE00315,46.039825,11.240359,145
SHAPE00315,46.039795,11.240484,146
SHAPE00315,46.03956,11.241426,147
SHAPE00315,46.039482,11.241731,148
SHAPE00315,46.039413,11.241943,149
SHAPE00315,46.03938,11.24205,150
SHAPE00315,46.039425,11.242203,151
SHAPE00315,46.039482,11.242431,152
SHAPE00315,46.03952,11.24279,153
SHAPE00315,46.039528,11.242428,154
SHAPE00315,46.039528,11.242428,155
SHAPE00315,46.03954,11.242065,156
SHAPE00315,46.039497,11.241981,157
SHAPE00315,46.039467,11.241954,158
SHAPE00315,46.039413,11.241943,159
SHAPE00315,46.03938,11.24205,160
SHAPE00315,46.039425,11.242203,161
SHAPE00315,46.039482,11.242431,162
SHAPE00315,46.03952,11.24279,163
SHAPE00315,46.03949,11.243015,164
SHAPE00315,46.039413,11.243313,165
SHAPE00315,46.039207,11.243571,166
SHAPE00315,46.038937,11.24369,167
SHAPE00315,46.03796,11.243717,168
SHAPE00315,46.03768,11.243709,169
SHAPE00315,46.0374,11.243827,170
SHAPE00315,46.036987,11.244147,171
SHAPE00315,46.036835,11.244481,172
SHAPE00315,46.036697,11.244649,173
SHAPE00315,46.03655,11.24471,174
SHAPE00315,46.036392,11.244721,175
SHAPE00315,46.035824,11.244721,176
SHAPE00315,46.035515,11.244739,177
SHAPE00315,46.035328,11.244767,178
SHAPE00315,46.033382,11.245844,179
SHAPE00315,46.03304,11.245966,180
SHAPE00315,46.03263,11.246101,181
SHAPE00315,46.032562,11.246124,182
SHAPE00315,46.032467,11.246131,183
SHAPE00315,46.03238,11.246135,184
SHAPE00315,46.032265,11.246139,185
SHAPE00315,46.03217,11.246158,186
SHAPE00315,46.032078,11.24621,187
SHAPE00315,46.032,11.246293,188
SHAPE00315,46.03188,11.246451,189
SHAPE00315,46.031826,11.246552,190
SHAPE00315,46.03174,11.246752,191
SHAPE00315,46.031727,11.246899,192
SHAPE00315,46.031742,11.247046,193
SHAPE00315,46.031788,11.24718,194
SHAPE00315,46.031963,11.247505,195
SHAPE00315,46.032017,11.247597,196
SHAPE00315,46.032207,11.247878,197
SHAPE00315,46.032227,11.247908,198
SHAPE00315,46.032272,11.247948,199
SHAPE00315,46.032326,11.247974,200
SHAPE00315,46.03238,11.247993,201
SHAPE00315,46.032448,11.248009,202
SHAPE00315,46.032528,11.247999,203
SHAPE00315,46.032593,11.247977,204
SHAPE00315,46.033134,11.24768,205
SHAPE00315,46.033134,11.24768,206
SHAPE00315,46.033264,11.247607,207
SHAPE00315,46.033897,11.247352,208
SHAPE00315,46.03396,11.247344,209
SHAPE00315,46.03401,11.247352,210
SHAPE00315,46.034042,11.247393,211
SHAPE00315,46.034065,11.247455,212
SHAPE00315,46.03406,11.247523,213
SHAPE00315,46.03405,11.247581,214
SHAPE00315,46.03401,11.247635,215
SHAPE00315,46.03364,11.247938,216
SHAPE00315,46.033615,11.247969,217
SHAPE00315,46.033573,11.248016,218
SHAPE00315,46.03354,11.248091,219
SHAPE00315,46.03351,11.248178,220
SHAPE00315,46.03349,11.248307,221
SHAPE00315,46.033493,11.248441,222
SHAPE00315,46.03357,11.248919,223
SHAPE00315,46.033566,11.248995,224
SHAPE00315,46.033566,11.249054,225
SHAPE00315,46.033558,11.24915,226
SHAPE00315,46.03354,11.249228,227
SHAPE00315,46.033516,11.249297,228
SHAPE00315,46.033485,11.249372,229
SHAPE00315,46.03343,11.24946,230
SHAPE00315,46.033367,11.249532,231
SHAPE00315,46.03331,11.249582,232
SHAPE00315,46.032585,11.250124,233
SHAPE00315,46.032257,11.250448,234
SHAPE00315,46.032043,11.250716,235
SHAPE00315,46.031914,11.25098,236
SHAPE00315,46.031784,11.251422,237
SHAPE00315,46.031662,11.251908,238
SHAPE00315,46.031662,11.251908,239
SHAPE00315,46.03151,11.252528,240
SHAPE00315,46.031044,11.253733,241
SHAPE00315,46.030888,11.25391,242
SHAPE00315,46.0301,11.254663,243
SHAPE00315,46.02987,11.254926,244
SHAPE00315,46.029697,11.255301,245
SHAPE00315,46.02959,11.255664,246
SHAPE00315,46.02959,11.255664,247
SHAPE00315,46.029484,11.256018,248
SHAPE00315,46.029305,11.256429,249
SHAPE00315,46.0292,11.256633,250
SHAPE00315,46.02869,11.257639,251
SHAPE00315,46.028435,11.258225,252
SHAPE00315,46.028263,11.258467,253
SHAPE00315,46.02809,11.258686,254
SHAPE00315,46.0279,11.25878,255
SHAPE00315,46.027615,11.258796,256
SHAPE00315,46.02687,11.258835,257
SHAPE00315,46.026527,11.258884,258
SHAPE00315,46.025867,11.259255,259
SHAPE00315,46.025288,11.259808,260
SHAPE00315,46.024487,11.26123,261
SHAPE00315,46.02418,11.261578,262
SHAPE00315,46.02396,11.261738,263
SHAPE00315,46.023296,11.261993,264
SHAPE00315,46.023296,11.261993,265
SHAPE00315,46.023243,11.262014,266
SHAPE00315,46.02312,11.26206,267
SHAPE00315,46.02306,11.262108,268
SHAPE00315,46.022705,11.262372,269
SHAPE00315,46.02263,11.262408,270
SHAPE00315,46.022526,11.262458,271
SHAPE00315,46.022377,11.262508,272
SHAPE00315,46.022038,11.26251,273
SHAPE00315,46.021645,11.262536,274
SHAPE00315,46.021423,11.262595,275
SHAPE00315,46.021156,11.26276,276
SHAPE00315,46.020805,11.263008,277
SHAPE00315,46.02053,11.263268,278
SHAPE00315,46.020214,11.263546,279
SHAPE00315,46.01996,11.263792,280
SHAPE00315,46.019093,11.264623,281
SHAPE00315,46.01904,11.264677,282
SHAPE00315,46.018635,11.265047,283
SHAPE00315,46.01823,11.265416,284
SHAPE00315,46.018192,11.265446,285
SHAPE00315,46.017433,11.266013,286
SHAPE00315,46.017395,11.26604,287
SHAPE00315,46.017097,11.266241,288
SHAPE00315,46.017097,11.266241,289
SHAPE00315,46.016853,11.266405,290
SHAPE00315,46.01664,11.266551,291
SHAPE00315,46.016525,11.266628,292
SHAPE00315,46.016476,11.26666,293
SHAPE00315,46.01583,11.267107,294
SHAPE00315,46.015427,11.267298,295
SHAPE00315,46.01512,11.267441,296
SHAPE00315,46.014217,11.267851,297
SHAPE00315,46.01395,11.267973,298
SHAPE00315,46.013016,11.268394,299
SHAPE00315,46.012634,11.268566,300
SHAPE00315,46.012386,11.2687,301
SHAPE00315,46.01227,11.268766,302
SHAPE00315,46.01221,11.2686,303
SHAPE00315,46.0123,11.268223,304
SHAPE00315,46.012386,11.267833,305
SHAPE00315,46.0124,11.267761,306
SHAPE00315,46.01248,11.267411,307
SHAPE00315,46.01251,11.267328,308
SHAPE00315,46.012527,11.267257,309
SHAPE00315,46.012596,11.267116,310
SHAPE00315,46.012733,11.266856,311
SHAPE00315,46.0128,11.266752,312
SHAPE00315,46.012817,11.266709,313
SHAPE00315,46.012817,11.266709,314
SHAPE00315,46.0128,11.266752,315
SHAPE00315,46.012733,11.266856,316
SHAPE00315,46.012596,11.267116,317
SHAPE00315,46.012527,11.267257,318
SHAPE00315,46.01251,11.267328,319
SHAPE00315,46.01248,11.267411,320
SHAPE00315,46.0124,11.267761,321
SHAPE00315,46.012386,11.267833,322
SHAPE00315,46.0123,11.268223,323
SHAPE00315,46.01221,11.2686,324
SHAPE00315,46.01227,11.268766,325
SHAPE00315,46.012165,11.268931,326
SHAPE00315,46.01211,11.269012,327
SHAPE00315,46.01205,11.269306,328
SHAPE00315,46.012035,11.269383,329
SHAPE00315,46.0119,11.269821,330
SHAPE00315,46.011887,11.269867,331
SHAPE00315,46.011868,11.269934,332
SHAPE00315,46.01184,11.270027,333
SHAPE00315,46.011826,11.270095,334
SHAPE00315,46.011806,11.270174,335
SHAPE00315,46.011784,11.270286,336
SHAPE00315,46.011784,11.270329,337
SHAPE00315,46.011784,11.270464,338
SHAPE00315,46.011795,11.270617,339
SHAPE00315,46.011795,11.270645,340
SHAPE00315,46.011795,11.270648,341
SHAPE00315,46.01184,11.271068,342
SHAPE00315,46.011997,11.271797,343
SHAPE00315,46.012,11.27182,344
SHAPE00315,46.01207,11.272119,345
SHAPE00315,46.012108,11.272473,346
SHAPE00315,46.012108,11.272645,347
SHAPE00315,46.012085,11.272805,348
SHAPE00315,46.012047,11.272897,349
SHAPE00315,46.011997,11.272943,350
SHAPE00315,46.011948,11.272971,351
SHAPE00315,46.0119,11.27298,352
SHAPE00315,46.011856,11.272983,353
SHAPE00315,46.011803,11.272959,354
SHAPE00315,46.01176,11.272902,355
SHAPE00315,46.01169,11.272779,356
SHAPE00315,46.011536,11.272518,357
SHAPE00315,46.011143,11.272177,358
SHAPE00315,46.010975,11.272098,359
SHAPE00315,46.010788,11.272098,360
SHAPE00315,46.010654,11.272202,361
SHAPE00315,46.01043,11.272624,362
SHAPE00315,46.01023,11.273063,363
SHAPE00315,46.010086,11.273549,364
SHAPE00315,46.00984,11.274361,365
SHAPE00315,46.009613,11.274863,366
SHAPE00315,46.009087,11.275612,367
SHAPE00315,46.00862,11.276191,368
SHAPE00315,46.008137,11.277019,369
SHAPE00315,46.007954,11.277581,370
SHAPE00315,46.007736,11.278169,371
SHAPE00315,46.00739,11.278825,372
SHAPE00315,46.007057,11.279393,373
SHAPE00315,46.006798,11.279957,374
SHAPE00315,46.006638,11.28053,375
SHAPE00315,46.00647,11.281252,376
SHAPE00315,46.0063,11.281751,377
SHAPE00315,46.006252,11.282395,378
SHAPE00315,46.006252,11.282621,379
SHAPE00315,46.006214,11.283525,380
SHAPE00315,46.006207,11.283734,381
SHAPE00315,46.005955,11.284877,382
SHAPE00315,46.0059,11.286276,383
SHAPE00315,46.00575,11.289983,384
SHAPE00315,46.00571,11.290396,385
SHAPE00315,46.005684,11.290727,386
SHAPE00315,46.005672,11.290853,387
SHAPE00315,46.005665,11.290893,388
SHAPE00315,46.00564,11.290951,389
SHAPE00315,46.006012,11.291392,390
SHAPE00315,46.00609,11.29148,391
SHAPE00315,46.006145,11.291546,392
SHAPE00315,46.00616,11.291563,393
SHAPE00315,46.006344,11.291786,394
SHAPE00315,46.00639,11.291843,395
SHAPE00315,46.00639,11.291843,396
SHAPE00315,46.006786,11.292326,397
SHAPE00315,46.007072,11.292672,398
SHAPE00315,46.007187,11.292798,399
SHAPE00315,46.007263,11.292832,400
SHAPE00315,46.007317,11.292852,401
SHAPE00315,46.00731,11.29292,402
SHAPE00315,46.007317,11.292988,403
SHAPE00315,46.007336,11.293049,404
SHAPE00315,46.007374,11.293095,405
SHAPE00315,46.007416,11.29312,406
SHAPE00315,46.007458,11.293125,407
SHAPE00315,46.007504,11.293109,408
SHAPE00315,46.00753,11.293198,409
SHAPE00315,46.00759,11.2933,410
SHAPE00315,46.00781,11.293709,411
SHAPE00315,46.00797,11.294084,412
SHAPE00315,46.008232,11.294785,413
SHAPE00315,46.008385,11.295216,414
SHAPE00315,46.008404,11.295291,415
SHAPE00315,46.00851,11.295687,416
SHAPE00315,46.008533,11.295786,417
SHAPE00315,46.008602,11.296042,418
SHAPE00315,46.008713,11.29647,419
SHAPE00315,46.008858,11.297039,420
SHAPE00315,46.008984,11.297526,421
SHAPE00315,46.00905,11.29777,422
SHAPE00315,46.009106,11.29791,423
SHAPE00315,46.009167,11.298028,424
SHAPE00315,46.00923,11.298117,425
SHAPE00315,46.00929,11.298182,426
SHAPE00315,46.009434,11.298305,427
SHAPE00315,46.00954,11.29835,428
SHAPE00315,46.009644,11.298376,429
SHAPE00315,46.00979,11.298415,430
SHAPE00315,46.00996,11.298461,431
SHAPE00315,46.010067,11.298506,432
SHAPE00315,46.010124,11.298644,433
SHAPE00315,46.010178,11.29884,434
SHAPE00315,46.0101,11.298994,435
SHAPE00315,46.0101,11.298994,436
SHAPE00315,46.010094,11.299009,437
SHAPE00315,46.010036,11.299128,438
SHAPE00315,46.010017,11.299169,439
SHAPE00315,46.00952,11.30022,440
SHAPE00315,46.0092,11.300888,441
SHAPE00315,46.009014,11.301382,442
SHAPE00315,46.008854,11.301881,443
SHAPE00315,46.00877,11.302279,444
SHAPE00315,46.00875,11.302382,445
SHAPE00315,46.008724,11.302495,446
SHAPE00315,46.0087,11.302657,447
SHAPE00315,46.00863,11.303236,448
SHAPE00315,46.008427,11.305369,449
SHAPE00315,46.008408,11.305559,450
SHAPE00315,46.008327,11.306478,451
SHAPE00315,46.00824,11.307345,452
SHAPE00315,46.00889,11.307386,453
SHAPE00315,46.008846,11.307878,454
SHAPE00315,46.00882,11.308096,455
SHAPE00315,46.00877,11.308267,456
SHAPE00315,46.008713,11.308401,457
SHAPE00315,46.008648,11.308604,458
SHAPE00316,45.912117,10.901911,1
SHAPE00316,45.912296,10.902043,2
SHAPE00316,45.912422,10.902137,3
SHAPE00316,45.912525,10.902214,4
SHAPE00316,45.912777,10.902399,5
SHAPE00316,45.913044,10.902599,6
SHAPE00316,45.913105,10.902643,7
SHAPE00316,45.91314,10.902677,8
SHAPE00316,45.913193,10.902735,9
SHAPE00316,45.913235,10.902858,10
SHAPE00316,45.913437,10.902886,11
SHAPE00316,45.91348,10.902892,12
SHAPE00316,45.913544,10.902898,13
SHAPE00316,45.913803,10.902512,14
SHAPE00316,45.913956,10.902286,15
SHAPE00316,45.91403,10.902177,16
SHAPE00316,45.91403,10.902177,17
SHAPE00316,45.914043,10.902156,18
SHAPE00316,45.914085,10.902104,19
SHAPE00316,45.91483,10.901147,20
SHAPE00316,45.914967,10.900963,21
SHAPE00316,45.915077,10.900853,22
SHAPE00316,45.915234,10.900808,23
SHAPE00316,45.915363,10.900827,24
SHAPE00316,45.915436,10.900862,25
SHAPE00316,45.915554,10.900923,26
SHAPE00316,45.916,10.901278,27
SHAPE00316,45.916073,10.901305,28
SHAPE00316,45.91619,10.901345,29
SHAPE00316,45.916256,10.901357,30
SHAPE00316,45.916317,10.90135,31
SHAPE00316,45.916546,10.901253,32
SHAPE00316,45.916733,10.901246,33
SHAPE00316,45.916855,10.901248,34
SHAPE00316,45.916855,10.901248,35
SHAPE00316,45.91761,10.901258,36
SHAPE00316,45.917835,10.901291,37
SHAPE00316,45.918,10.901325,38
SHAPE00316,45.918118,10.901367,39
SHAPE00316,45.918194,10.901389,40
SHAPE00316,45.918465,10.901489,41
SHAPE00316,45.918743,10.9016,42
SHAPE00316,45.919106,10.901728,43
SHAPE00316,45.919643,10.901919,44
SHAPE00316,45.920494,10.902205,45
SHAPE00316,45.92054,10.902052,46
SHAPE00316,45.920597,10.901745,47
SHAPE00316,45.920597,10.901745,48
SHAPE00316,45.920616,10.901646,49
SHAPE00316,45.920673,10.901355,50
SHAPE00316,45.920765,10.901048,51
SHAPE00316,45.920826,10.900914,52
SHAPE00316,45.920914,10.900748,53
SHAPE00316,45.921078,10.900403,54
SHAPE00316,45.921204,10.900068,55
SHAPE00316,45.921383,10.899693,56
SHAPE00316,45.921593,10.89948,57
SHAPE00316,45.9217,10.899233,58
SHAPE00316,45.921745,10.899086,59
SHAPE00316,45.921745,10.899086,60
SHAPE00316,45.921787,10.898942,61
SHAPE00316,45.9218,10.898908,62
SHAPE00316,45.92232,10.898678,63
SHAPE00316,45.92245,10.898651,64
SHAPE00316,45.922596,10.898624,65
SHAPE00316,45.92268,10.898617,66
SHAPE00316,45.922752,10.898643,67
SHAPE00316,45.9229,10.898759,68
SHAPE00316,45.92357,10.899331,69
SHAPE00316,45.923756,10.898913,70
SHAPE00316,45.924,10.898328,71
SHAPE00316,45.92401,10.898303,72
SHAPE00316,45.92401,10.898303,73
SHAPE00316,45.92402,10.898283,74
SHAPE00316,45.92417,10.89792,75
SHAPE00316,45.924194,10.897868,76
SHAPE00316,45.924248,10.897758,77
SHAPE00316,45.924377,10.897451,78
SHAPE00316,45.92441,10.897354,79
SHAPE00316,45.92445,10.897242,80
SHAPE00316,45.924454,10.897228,81
SHAPE00316,45.92449,10.89704,82
SHAPE00316,45.924503,10.89692,83
SHAPE00316,45.924496,10.896793,84
SHAPE00316,45.92441,10.896456,85
SHAPE00316,45.924385,10.8963,86
SHAPE00316,45.924343,10.89602,87
SHAPE00316,45.924328,10.895882,88
SHAPE00316,45.924328,10.895741,89
SHAPE00316,45.924328,10.895631,90
SHAPE00316,45.92435,10.89531,91
SHAPE00316,45.924393,10.894768,92
SHAPE00316,45.924393,10.894768,93
SHAPE00316,45.924397,10.894713,94
SHAPE00316,45.924454,10.894403,95
SHAPE00316,45.924488,10.8943,96
SHAPE00316,45.924507,10.894262,97
SHAPE00316,45.92453,10.894226,98
SHAPE00316,45.924553,10.894201,99
SHAPE00316,45.924576,10.894188,100
SHAPE00316,45.9246,10.89418,101
SHAPE00316,45.924618,10.894177,102
SHAPE00316,45.924644,10.894177,103
SHAPE00316,45.92469,10.894183,104
SHAPE00316,45.924488,10.894086,105
SHAPE00316,45.924244,10.893893,106
SHAPE00316,45.924057,10.893755,107
SHAPE00316,45.923832,10.893507,108
SHAPE00316,45.92371,10.893327,109
SHAPE00316,45.923714,10.89325,110
SHAPE00316,45.923702,10.893175,111
SHAPE00316,45.92367,10.893109,112
SHAPE00316,45.92363,10.89306,113
SHAPE00316,45.92358,10.893031,114
SHAPE00316,45.923527,10.893027,115
SHAPE00316,45.923485,10.893033,116
SHAPE00316,45.923286,10.892963,117
SHAPE00316,45.92316,10.892939,118
SHAPE00316,45.922955,10.892864,119
SHAPE00316,45.92283,10.892794,120
SHAPE00316,45.922806,10.892776,121
SHAPE00316,45.922607,10.892622,122
SHAPE00316,45.92244,10.892491,123
SHAPE00316,45.92198,10.892115,124
SHAPE00316,45.92152,10.891737,125
SHAPE00316,45.921425,10.89166,126
SHAPE00316,45.921425,10.89166,127
SHAPE00316,45.9214,10.891639,128
SHAPE00316,45.92125,10.891479,129
SHAPE00316,45.921165,10.891367,130
SHAPE00316,45.920944,10.891077,131
SHAPE00316,45.920723,10.890668,132
SHAPE00316,45.92072,10.890639,133
SHAPE00316,45.92071,10.890614,134
SHAPE00316,45.920696,10.890594,135
SHAPE00316,45.920685,10.890587,136
SHAPE00316,45.92063,10.890406,137
SHAPE00316,45.92071,10.889832,138
SHAPE00316,45.92072,10.889775,139
SHAPE00316,45.920723,10.889711,140
SHAPE00316,45.920723,10.88968,141
SHAPE00316,45.920723,10.889636,142
SHAPE00316,45.9207,10.889602,143
SHAPE00316,45.920666,10.889565,144
SHAPE00316,45.920628,10.889531,145
SHAPE00316,45.920586,10.889501,146
SHAPE00316,45.92045,10.889414,147
SHAPE00316,45.920387,10.889373,148
SHAPE00316,45.920193,10.889268,149
SHAPE00316,45.92,10.889171,150
SHAPE00316,45.919903,10.889132,151
SHAPE00316,45.919456,10.889009,152
SHAPE00316,45.919216,10.888926,153
SHAPE00316,45.919014,10.888812,154
SHAPE00316,45.918957,10.888757,155
SHAPE00316,45.918465,10.888316,156
SHAPE00316,45.918457,10.888308,157
SHAPE00316,45.918457,10.888308,158
SHAPE00316,45.917896,10.887742,159
SHAPE00316,45.917606,10.887444,160
SHAPE00316,45.917603,10.887379,161
SHAPE00316,45.917606,10.88733,162
SHAPE00316,45.91762,10.887271,163
SHAPE00316,45.917656,10.887194,164
SHAPE00316,45.917953,10.8865,165
SHAPE00316,45.918,10.886395,166
SHAPE00316,45.91801,10.886344,167
SHAPE00316,45.918045,10.886197,168
SHAPE00316,45.918056,10.88618,169
SHAPE00316,45.918064,10.886161,170
SHAPE00316,45.918068,10.886139,171
SHAPE00316,45.918064,10.886122,172
SHAPE00316,45.918064,10.886104,173
SHAPE00316,45.918056,10.886087,174
SHAPE00316,45.918053,10.886073,175
SHAPE00316,45.918037,10.886049,176
SHAPE00316,45.91802,10.88604,177
SHAPE00316,45.91794,10.885901,178
SHAPE00316,45.91789,10.885818,179
SHAPE00316,45.917847,10.885731,180
SHAPE00316,45.917797,10.885592,181
SHAPE00316,45.917816,10.885213,182
SHAPE00316,45.917847,10.884568,183
SHAPE00316,45.91785,10.884501,184
SHAPE00316,45.917854,10.884417,185
SHAPE00316,45.91783,10.884151,186
SHAPE00316,45.917805,10.883911,187
SHAPE00316,45.91776,10.883644,188
SHAPE00316,45.917683,10.883292,189
SHAPE00316,45.91765,10.883077,190
SHAPE00316,45.91757,10.882542,191
SHAPE00316,45.9175,10.882016,192
SHAPE00316,45.9175,10.881963,193
SHAPE00316,45.917492,10.881837,194
SHAPE00316,45.91748,10.881662,195
SHAPE00316,45.91727,10.881336,196
SHAPE00316,45.917168,10.881194,197
SHAPE00316,45.916992,10.88092,198
SHAPE00316,45.916973,10.880892,199
SHAPE00316,45.916954,10.880862,200
SHAPE00316,45.916916,10.880839,201
SHAPE00316,45.91688,10.880808,202
SHAPE00316,45.91664,10.880456,203
SHAPE00316,45.916622,10.880447,204
SHAPE00316,45.916607,10.880443,205
SHAPE00316,45.916584,10.880443,206
SHAPE00316,45.91657,10.880452,207
SHAPE00316,45.91655,10.880486,208
SHAPE00316,45.91653,10.880564,209
SHAPE00316,45.91652,10.880706,210
SHAPE00316,45.916508,10.880784,211
SHAPE00316,45.916348,10.881684,212
SHAPE00316,45.916332,10.881791,213
SHAPE00316,45.916332,10.88191,214
SHAPE00316,45.91634,10.881992,215
SHAPE00316,45.91635,10.882043,216
SHAPE00316,45.91639,10.882239,217
SHAPE00316,45.916393,10.882275,218
SHAPE00316,45.916428,10.882504,219
SHAPE00316,45.91647,10.882737,220
SHAPE00316,45.916435,10.882788,221
SHAPE00316,45.916344,10.882923,222
SHAPE00316,45.91629,10.883014,223
SHAPE00316,45.916286,10.883039,224
SHAPE00316,45.916286,10.883039,225
SHAPE00316,45.91629,10.883014,226
SHAPE00316,45.916344,10.882923,227
SHAPE00316,45.916435,10.882788,228
SHAPE00316,45.91647,10.882737,229
SHAPE00316,45.916508,10.882763,230
SHAPE00316,45.916733,10.882904,231
SHAPE00316,45.91677,10.88293,232
SHAPE00316,45.91688,10.882998,233
SHAPE00316,45.917,10.883073,234
SHAPE00316,45.917526,10.883423,235
SHAPE00316,45.917645,10.883493,236
SHAPE00316,45.91766,10.883483,237
SHAPE00316,45.917675,10.883472,238
SHAPE00316,45.917683,10.883453,239
SHAPE00316,45.917686,10.883415,240
SHAPE00316,45.917686,10.883353,241
SHAPE00316,45.917683,10.883292,242
SHAPE00316,45.91765,10.883077,243
SHAPE00316,45.91757,10.882542,244
SHAPE00316,45.9175,10.882016,245
SHAPE00316,45.9175,10.881963,246
SHAPE00316,45.917492,10.881837,247
SHAPE00316,45.91748,10.881662,248
SHAPE00316,45.91727,10.881336,249
SHAPE00316,45.917168,10.881194,250
SHAPE00316,45.916992,10.88092,251
SHAPE00316,45.916973,10.880892,252
SHAPE00316,45.916954,10.880862,253
SHAPE00316,45.91692,10.880804,254
SHAPE00316,45.916634,10.88038,255
SHAPE00316,45.916576,10.880298,256
SHAPE00316,45.916546,10.880258,257
SHAPE00316,45.916374,10.880006,258
SHAPE00316,45.916275,10.879857,259
SHAPE00316,45.91607,10.879524,260
SHAPE00316,45.915863,10.879242,261
SHAPE00316,45.915665,10.879011,262
SHAPE00316,45.91561,10.878913,263
SHAPE00316,45.915554,10.878804,264
SHAPE00316,45.91556,10.878772,265
SHAPE00316,45.915558,10.878737,266
SHAPE00316,45.91555,10.878703,267
SHAPE00316,45.915535,10.87868,268
SHAPE00316,45.915527,10.878672,269
SHAPE00316,45.91551,10.87866,270
SHAPE00316,45.91549,10.878656,271
SHAPE00316,45.915462,10.878663,272
SHAPE00316,45.915443,10.87868,273
SHAPE00316,45.91524,10.878557,274
SHAPE00316,45.915047,10.878324,275
SHAPE00316,45.914677,10.877867,276
SHAPE00316,45.91445,10.877621,277
SHAPE00316,45.914394,10.877556,278
SHAPE00316,45.91435,10.877512,279
SHAPE00316,45.914146,10.877283,280
SHAPE00316,45.914124,10.877255,281
SHAPE00316,45.913708,10.876787,282
SHAPE00316,45.91368,10.876755,283
SHAPE00316,45.9131,10.876095,284
SHAPE00316,45.912937,10.875908,285
SHAPE00316,45.912548,10.875474,286
SHAPE00316,45.912548,10.875474,287
SHAPE00316,45.912178,10.875056,288
SHAPE00316,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE00316,45.911743,10.874549,290
SHAPE00316,45.911594,10.874335,291
SHAPE00316,45.911495,10.874186,292
SHAPE00316,45.91141,10.874068,293
SHAPE00316,45.91119,10.873647,294
SHAPE00316,45.91114,10.873555,295
SHAPE00316,45.910984,10.873255,296
SHAPE00316,45.9107,10.872691,297
SHAPE00316,45.910614,10.872505,298
SHAPE00316,45.910587,10.872445,299
SHAPE00316,45.91046,10.87217,300
SHAPE00316,45.910374,10.871957,301
SHAPE00316,45.910378,10.87187,302
SHAPE00316,45.91037,10.871819,303
SHAPE00316,45.910366,10.871783,304
SHAPE00316,45.910324,10.871682,305
SHAPE00316,45.910297,10.871648,306
SHAPE00316,45.910286,10.871633,307
SHAPE00316,45.910225,10.871585,308
SHAPE00316,45.910088,10.871346,309
SHAPE00316,45.9099,10.870992,310
SHAPE00316,45.9099,10.870992,311
SHAPE00316,45.909893,10.870981,312
SHAPE00316,45.909798,10.870833,313
SHAPE00316,45.909595,10.870523,314
SHAPE00316,45.909523,10.870414,315
SHAPE00316,45.9093,10.870079,316
SHAPE00316,45.909138,10.869825,317
SHAPE00316,45.908882,10.869435,318
SHAPE00316,45.908756,10.869246,319
SHAPE00316,45.90869,10.869148,320
SHAPE00316,45.90858,10.868971,321
SHAPE00316,45.908527,10.868888,322
SHAPE00316,45.90844,10.868746,323
SHAPE00316,45.908367,10.868637,324
SHAPE00316,45.907845,10.867877,325
SHAPE00316,45.907684,10.86767,326
SHAPE00316,45.907646,10.867593,327
SHAPE00316,45.907578,10.867389,328
SHAPE00316,45.90758,10.867316,329
SHAPE00316,45.90757,10.867229,330
SHAPE00316,45.907536,10.867138,331
SHAPE00316,45.90746,10.867045,332
SHAPE00316,45.907417,10.867021,333
SHAPE00316,45.90736,10.867008,334
SHAPE00316,45.907295,10.867021,335
SHAPE00316,45.907246,10.867048,336
SHAPE00316,45.90702,10.866953,337
SHAPE00316,45.906616,10.866438,338
SHAPE00316,45.90658,10.866399,339
SHAPE00316,45.906284,10.866035,340
SHAPE00316,45.90624,10.865978,341
SHAPE00316,45.90601,10.865705,342
SHAPE00316,45.905785,10.865435,343
SHAPE00316,45.905727,10.865365,344
SHAPE00316,45.90545,10.865012,345
SHAPE00316,45.904903,10.864318,346
SHAPE00316,45.90481,10.864203,347
SHAPE00316,45.904644,10.863995,348
SHAPE00316,45.904602,10.86393,349
SHAPE00316,45.904602,10.86393,350
SHAPE00316,45.904495,10.863773,351
SHAPE00316,45.90392,10.862857,352
SHAPE00316,45.903854,10.862739,353
SHAPE00316,45.903847,10.862723,354
SHAPE00316,45.903347,10.861869,355
SHAPE00316,45.90305,10.861364,356
SHAPE00316,45.902912,10.86111,357
SHAPE00316,45.902912,10.86111,358
SHAPE00316,45.90287,10.861032,359
SHAPE00316,45.902737,10.860774,360
SHAPE00316,45.902725,10.860755,361
SHAPE00316,45.902657,10.860641,362
SHAPE00316,45.90265,10.860627,363
SHAPE00316,45.902607,10.860561,364
SHAPE00316,45.902588,10.860532,365
SHAPE00316,45.902294,10.860023,366
SHAPE00316,45.901905,10.859368,367
SHAPE00316,45.901848,10.859267,368
SHAPE00316,45.901836,10.859246,369
SHAPE00316,45.90136,10.858445,370
SHAPE00316,45.90124,10.858235,371
SHAPE00316,45.90115,10.85807,372
SHAPE00316,45.90058,10.857064,373
SHAPE00316,45.899914,10.855877,374
SHAPE00316,45.899483,10.855145,375
SHAPE00316,45.899483,10.855145,376
SHAPE00316,45.899315,10.854857,377
SHAPE00316,45.899094,10.854484,378
SHAPE00316,45.899006,10.854336,379
SHAPE00316,45.898968,10.854266,380
SHAPE00316,45.898952,10.854239,381
SHAPE00316,45.89872,10.853853,382
SHAPE00316,45.898586,10.853621,383
SHAPE00316,45.898438,10.853394,384
SHAPE00316,45.89833,10.853242,385
SHAPE00316,45.898296,10.853193,386
SHAPE00316,45.898262,10.853148,387
SHAPE00316,45.898037,10.852859,388
SHAPE00316,45.897934,10.85275,389
SHAPE00316,45.89778,10.852574,390
SHAPE00316,45.897675,10.852467,391
SHAPE00316,45.897545,10.852337,392
SHAPE00316,45.89744,10.852237,393
SHAPE00316,45.897427,10.852205,394
SHAPE00316,45.897404,10.852181,395
SHAPE00316,45.89739,10.852171,396
SHAPE00316,45.89733,10.852113,397
SHAPE00316,45.89728,10.852058,398
SHAPE00316,45.897194,10.851974,399
SHAPE00316,45.897106,10.851901,400
SHAPE00316,45.896862,10.85168,401
SHAPE00316,45.896854,10.851673,402
SHAPE00316,45.89682,10.851635,403
SHAPE00316,45.89633,10.851142,404
SHAPE00316,45.89615,10.850952,405
SHAPE00316,45.896122,10.850927,406
SHAPE00316,45.89602,10.850819,407
SHAPE00316,45.89594,10.850739,408
SHAPE00316,45.895844,10.850641,409
SHAPE00316,45.8958,10.850599,410
SHAPE00316,45.895733,10.850525,411
SHAPE00316,45.895535,10.850321,412
SHAPE00316,45.89551,10.850296,413
SHAPE00316,45.895355,10.850118,414
SHAPE00316,45.895355,10.850118,415
SHAPE00316,45.895153,10.849898,416
SHAPE00316,45.89512,10.849859,417
SHAPE00316,45.89496,10.84969,418
SHAPE00316,45.894882,10.849606,419
SHAPE00316,45.894917,10.849534,420
SHAPE00316,45.895035,10.849297,421
SHAPE00316,45.89532,10.848738,422
SHAPE00316,45.89518,10.848558,423
SHAPE00316,45.89512,10.848472,424
SHAPE00316,45.895096,10.848441,425
SHAPE00316,45.894955,10.848203,426
SHAPE00316,45.894882,10.848034,427
SHAPE00316,45.89486,10.847931,428
SHAPE00316,45.894833,10.847827,429
SHAPE00316,45.894806,10.847654,430
SHAPE00316,45.8948,10.847543,431
SHAPE00316,45.894806,10.847466,432
SHAPE00316,45.894814,10.847387,433
SHAPE00316,45.894833,10.84732,434
SHAPE00316,45.894848,10.84725,435
SHAPE00316,45.89489,10.847123,436
SHAPE00316,45.894974,10.846886,437
SHAPE00316,45.895004,10.846702,438
SHAPE00316,45.895016,10.8466,439
SHAPE00316,45.895023,10.846545,440
SHAPE00316,45.89505,10.846312,441
SHAPE00316,45.895077,10.846206,442
SHAPE00316,45.89512,10.846044,443
SHAPE00316,45.895226,10.845756,444
SHAPE00316,45.89526,10.845659,445
SHAPE00316,45.895275,10.845575,446
SHAPE00316,45.895283,10.845525,447
SHAPE00316,45.895283,10.845478,448
SHAPE00316,45.89527,10.845414,449
SHAPE00316,45.895264,10.845382,450
SHAPE00316,45.895237,10.845325,451
SHAPE00316,45.895206,10.845268,452
SHAPE00316,45.895176,10.845221,453
SHAPE00316,45.895042,10.845063,454
SHAPE00316,45.894997,10.845012,455
SHAPE00316,45.894714,10.844707,456
SHAPE00316,45.89467,10.844641,457
SHAPE00316,45.89465,10.8446,458
SHAPE00316,45.89463,10.844534,459
SHAPE00316,45.894623,10.844512,460
SHAPE00316,45.89462,10.844449,461
SHAPE00316,45.894615,10.844392,462
SHAPE00316,45.89462,10.844329,463
SHAPE00316,45.894653,10.844188,464
SHAPE00316,45.8947,10.844014,465
SHAPE00316,45.89471,10.843985,466
SHAPE00316,45.894775,10.843837,467
SHAPE00316,45.89476,10.843827,468
SHAPE00316,45.89468,10.843772,469
SHAPE00316,45.89461,10.843608,470
SHAPE00316,45.89459,10.843498,471
SHAPE00316,45.894604,10.843431,472
SHAPE00316,45.894608,10.843363,473
SHAPE00316,45.8946,10.843308,474
SHAPE00316,45.89456,10.843252,475
SHAPE00316,45.894497,10.843222,476
SHAPE00316,45.894466,10.843206,477
SHAPE00316,45.894325,10.843166,478
SHAPE00316,45.894295,10.843163,479
SHAPE00316,45.89426,10.843175,480
SHAPE00316,45.894226,10.843203,481
SHAPE00316,45.894196,10.843234,482
SHAPE00316,45.894123,10.843234,483
SHAPE00316,45.89399,10.843202,484
SHAPE00316,45.893974,10.843193,485
SHAPE00316,45.89389,10.843172,486
SHAPE00316,45.893806,10.843138,487
SHAPE00316,45.893616,10.843016,488
SHAPE00316,45.893505,10.842959,489
SHAPE00316,45.89344,10.842942,490
SHAPE00316,45.893387,10.842929,491
SHAPE00316,45.893364,10.842926,492
SHAPE00316,45.89326,10.84293,493
SHAPE00316,45.89302,10.842926,494
SHAPE00316,45.892868,10.842929,495
SHAPE00316,45.892796,10.842927,496
SHAPE00316,45.892796,10.842985,497
SHAPE00316,45.892796,10.843121,498
SHAPE00316,45.892807,10.843666,499
SHAPE00316,45.892803,10.843784,500
SHAPE00316,45.892788,10.843895,501
SHAPE00316,45.89271,10.844245,502
SHAPE00316,45.892654,10.844504,503
SHAPE00316,45.892605,10.844761,504
SHAPE00316,45.892555,10.844994,505
SHAPE00316,45.89249,10.845305,506
SHAPE00316,45.892483,10.845339,507
SHAPE00316,45.892483,10.845339,508
SHAPE00316,45.89249,10.845305,509
SHAPE00316,45.892555,10.844994,510
SHAPE00316,45.892605,10.844761,511
SHAPE00316,45.892654,10.844504,512
SHAPE00316,45.89271,10.844245,513
SHAPE00316,45.892788,10.843895,514
SHAPE00316,45.892803,10.843784,515
SHAPE00316,45.892807,10.843666,516
SHAPE00316,45.892796,10.843121,517
SHAPE00316,45.892796,10.842985,518
SHAPE00316,45.892796,10.842927,519
SHAPE00316,45.892555,10.84293,520
SHAPE00316,45.89252,10.842931,521
SHAPE00316,45.892487,10.842932,522
SHAPE00316,45.892014,10.842933,523
SHAPE00316,45.891914,10.842935,524
SHAPE00316,45.89178,10.842937,525
SHAPE00316,45.89168,10.842939,526
SHAPE00316,45.89152,10.842947,527
SHAPE00316,45.89148,10.842948,528
SHAPE00316,45.891056,10.842957,529
SHAPE00316,45.89103,10.842957,530
SHAPE00316,45.890797,10.842963,531
SHAPE00316,45.89071,10.842965,532
SHAPE00316,45.890694,10.842966,533
SHAPE00316,45.8906,10.842969,534
SHAPE00316,45.89056,10.84297,535
SHAPE00316,45.890316,10.842978,536
SHAPE00316,45.88981,10.842994,537
SHAPE00316,45.889458,10.843005,538
SHAPE00316,45.889297,10.842998,539
SHAPE00316,45.889286,10.842967,540
SHAPE00316,45.889267,10.842938,541
SHAPE00316,45.889244,10.842921,542
SHAPE00316,45.88922,10.842909,543
SHAPE00316,45.88919,10.842901,544
SHAPE00316,45.889168,10.842898,545
SHAPE00316,45.889137,10.842906,546
SHAPE00316,45.889114,10.842924,547
SHAPE00316,45.889103,10.84294,548
SHAPE00316,45.88909,10.842962,549
SHAPE00316,45.889076,10.843006,550
SHAPE00316,45.88907,10.843062,551
SHAPE00316,45.88907,10.843089,552
SHAPE00316,45.889072,10.843116,553
SHAPE00316,45.889088,10.843169,554
SHAPE00316,45.8891,10.843195,555
SHAPE00316,45.88912,10.843212,556
SHAPE00316,45.889153,10.843243,557
SHAPE00316,45.889214,10.843335,558
SHAPE00316,45.889248,10.843396,559
SHAPE00316,45.88926,10.843433,560
SHAPE00316,45.889267,10.843457,561
SHAPE00316,45.889267,10.843498,562
SHAPE00316,45.889263,10.843541,563
SHAPE00316,45.88923,10.843699,564
SHAPE00316,45.889114,10.843985,565
SHAPE00316,45.88901,10.844236,566
SHAPE00316,45.888905,10.844501,567
SHAPE00316,45.888847,10.844553,568
SHAPE00316,45.888817,10.844577,569
SHAPE00316,45.888775,10.84458,570
SHAPE00316,45.888554,10.844491,571
SHAPE00316,45.888535,10.844485,572
SHAPE00316,45.888287,10.844391,573
SHAPE00316,45.88822,10.844367,574
SHAPE00316,45.88822,10.844367,575
SHAPE00316,45.888058,10.844305,576
SHAPE00316,45.888,10.844331,577
SHAPE00316,45.887974,10.844356,578
SHAPE00316,45.887955,10.844391,579
SHAPE00316,45.887897,10.844687,580
SHAPE00316,45.887875,10.844824,581
SHAPE00316,45.887863,10.844965,582
SHAPE00316,45.8878,10.845299,583
SHAPE00316,45.88776,10.845408,584
SHAPE00316,45.887745,10.845493,585
SHAPE00316,45.887665,10.845923,586
SHAPE00316,45.887638,10.846074,587
SHAPE00316,45.887615,10.846201,588
SHAPE00316,45.88757,10.846441,589
SHAPE00316,45.88755,10.846544,590
SHAPE00316,45.88739,10.847377,591
SHAPE00316,45.887356,10.847564,592
SHAPE00316,45.88733,10.8477,593
SHAPE00316,45.887238,10.84767,594
SHAPE00316,45.886883,10.847549,595
SHAPE00316,45.886745,10.847504,596
SHAPE00316,45.88637,10.847378,597
SHAPE00316,45.88613,10.847288,598
SHAPE00316,45.88604,10.847254,599
SHAPE00316,45.885796,10.847157,600
SHAPE00316,45.885674,10.84709,601
SHAPE00316,45.885624,10.847053,602
SHAPE00316,45.88559,10.847018,603
SHAPE00316,45.8856,10.846967,604
SHAPE00316,45.885616,10.846916,605
SHAPE00316,45.885654,10.846768,606
SHAPE00316,45.885654,10.846768,607
SHAPE00316,45.885616,10.846916,608
SHAPE00316,45.8856,10.846967,609
SHAPE00316,45.88559,10.847018,610
SHAPE00316,45.885563,10.847108,611
SHAPE00316,45.88554,10.847192,612
SHAPE00316,45.885513,10.847296,613
SHAPE00316,45.885452,10.84752,614
SHAPE00316,45.885365,10.847863,615
SHAPE00316,45.885307,10.848076,616
SHAPE00316,45.885265,10.848236,617
SHAPE00316,45.88524,10.848343,618
SHAPE00316,45.885227,10.84838,619
SHAPE00316,45.885147,10.848591,620
SHAPE00316,45.885063,10.84882,621
SHAPE00316,45.88477,10.849552,622
SHAPE00316,45.884766,10.849565,623
SHAPE00316,45.884705,10.849696,624
SHAPE00316,45.88467,10.849763,625
SHAPE00316,45.8845,10.850113,626
SHAPE00316,45.88443,10.850244,627
SHAPE00316,45.884274,10.850542,628
SHAPE00316,45.884254,10.850582,629
SHAPE00316,45.884247,10.850601,630
SHAPE00316,45.88421,10.850668,631
SHAPE00316,45.8842,10.850688,632
SHAPE00316,45.88415,10.85078,633
SHAPE00316,45.883884,10.851295,634
SHAPE00316,45.88387,10.851324,635
SHAPE00316,45.883854,10.851357,636
SHAPE00316,45.88383,10.851397,637
SHAPE00316,45.883682,10.851663,638
SHAPE00316,45.883663,10.851702,639
SHAPE00316,45.883656,10.851715,640
SHAPE00316,45.883556,10.851896,641
SHAPE00316,45.883488,10.852015,642
SHAPE00316,45.88347,10.852051,643
SHAPE00316,45.88328,10.852394,644
SHAPE00316,45.88327,10.852413,645
SHAPE00316,45.883133,10.852668,646
SHAPE00316,45.883057,10.852796,647
SHAPE00316,45.883057,10.852796,648
SHAPE00316,45.883015,10.852856,649
SHAPE00316,45.88294,10.85298,650
SHAPE00316,45.882935,10.852987,651
SHAPE00316,45.88284,10.853144,652
SHAPE00316,45.88279,10.853212,653
SHAPE00316,45.882595,10.853477,654
SHAPE00316,45.88242,10.853711,655
SHAPE00316,45.88241,10.853735,656
SHAPE00316,45.882355,10.853815,657
SHAPE00316,45.88231,10.85388,658
SHAPE00316,45.882275,10.85394,659
SHAPE00316,45.882248,10.853948,660
SHAPE00316,45.882225,10.853966,661
SHAPE00316,45.88221,10.853985,662
SHAPE00316,45.8822,10.85401,663
SHAPE00316,45.882187,10.854036,664
SHAPE00316,45.882103,10.854059,665
SHAPE00316,45.882072,10.854069,666
SHAPE00316,45.88205,10.854083,667
SHAPE00316,45.882015,10.854122,668
SHAPE00316,45.881992,10.854143,669
SHAPE00316,45.881977,10.854152,670
SHAPE00316,45.88182,10.854328,671
SHAPE00316,45.881603,10.854557,672
SHAPE00316,45.881554,10.854608,673
SHAPE00316,45.88122,10.854949,674
SHAPE00316,45.881138,10.855034,675
SHAPE00316,45.881104,10.855075,676
SHAPE00316,45.880756,10.855442,677
SHAPE00316,45.880573,10.855634,678
SHAPE00316,45.880527,10.855685,679
SHAPE00316,45.88051,10.855704,680
SHAPE00316,45.880245,10.855982,681
SHAPE00316,45.88015,10.856086,682
SHAPE00316,45.88015,10.856086,683
SHAPE00316,45.880093,10.856148,684
SHAPE00316,45.879974,10.856271,685
SHAPE00316,45.87981,10.856446,686
SHAPE00316,45.879738,10.85652,687
SHAPE00316,45.87968,10.856582,688
SHAPE00316,45.879654,10.856606,689
SHAPE00316,45.879524,10.856744,690
SHAPE00316,45.87938,10.856897,691
SHAPE00316,45.87936,10.856915,692
SHAPE00316,45.87921,10.857046,693
SHAPE00316,45.879032,10.857183,694
SHAPE00316,45.878952,10.857244,695
SHAPE00316,45.87886,10.857301,696
SHAPE00316,45.878727,10.857366,697
SHAPE00316,45.87849,10.857462,698
SHAPE00316,45.87843,10.857488,699
SHAPE00316,45.878307,10.857536,700
SHAPE00316,45.878296,10.857541,701
SHAPE00316,45.878113,10.857614,702
SHAPE00316,45.87763,10.857856,703
SHAPE00316,45.87669,10.858255,704
SHAPE00316,45.876568,10.858396,705
SHAPE00316,45.876507,10.858489,706
SHAPE00316,45.876465,10.858604,707
SHAPE00316,45.876423,10.858704,708
SHAPE00316,45.876396,10.858791,709
SHAPE00316,45.876373,10.8589,710
SHAPE00316,45.87636,10.858973,711
SHAPE00316,45.876358,10.85905,712
SHAPE00316,45.876358,10.859171,713
SHAPE00316,45.87636,10.859257,714
SHAPE00316,45.87637,10.859334,715
SHAPE00316,45.876396,10.859471,716
SHAPE00316,45.876453,10.859742,717
SHAPE00316,45.876617,10.860573,718
SHAPE00316,45.876648,10.860883,719
SHAPE00316,45.876713,10.861981,720
SHAPE00316,45.87677,10.862477,721
SHAPE00316,45.876804,10.862848,722
SHAPE00316,45.876835,10.863073,723
SHAPE00316,45.876904,10.863349,724
SHAPE00316,45.87699,10.863626,725
SHAPE00316,45.87714,10.864182,726
SHAPE00316,45.87755,10.866629,727
SHAPE00316,45.877567,10.866924,728
SHAPE00316,45.87758,10.867288,729
SHAPE00316,45.877544,10.867511,730
SHAPE00316,45.877483,10.867764,731
SHAPE00316,45.87725,10.868467,732
SHAPE00316,45.87721,10.868609,733
SHAPE00316,45.877033,10.869138,734
SHAPE00316,45.876965,10.869326,735
SHAPE00316,45.87696,10.869338,736
SHAPE00316,45.876926,10.869434,737
SHAPE00316,45.876865,10.869615,738
SHAPE00316,45.876793,10.869838,739
SHAPE00316,45.8766,10.870251,740
SHAPE00316,45.876476,10.870439,741
SHAPE00316,45.876415,10.870522,742
SHAPE00316,45.876385,10.87053,743
SHAPE00316,45.876358,10.870548,744
SHAPE00316,45.876328,10.870585,745
SHAPE00316,45.87631,10.870634,746
SHAPE00316,45.876278,10.870651,747
SHAPE00316,45.876255,10.870672,748
SHAPE00316,45.876114,10.870869,749
SHAPE00316,45.876095,10.870895,750
SHAPE00316,45.876034,10.870983,751
SHAPE00316,45.875786,10.871348,752
SHAPE00316,45.875755,10.87139,753
SHAPE00316,45.87565,10.871576,754
SHAPE00316,45.875515,10.871809,755
SHAPE00316,45.875496,10.871841,756
SHAPE00316,45.87538,10.872043,757
SHAPE00316,45.87534,10.872115,758
SHAPE00316,45.875324,10.87214,759
SHAPE00316,45.875324,10.87214,760
SHAPE00316,45.87524,10.872292,761
SHAPE00316,45.875202,10.872352,762
SHAPE00316,45.8751,10.8725,763
SHAPE00316,45.874897,10.872753,764
SHAPE00316,45.874863,10.872793,765
SHAPE00316,45.874844,10.872816,766
SHAPE00316,45.874832,10.872828,767
SHAPE00316,45.874462,10.87324,768
SHAPE00316,45.874447,10.873253,769
SHAPE00316,45.874382,10.87332,770
SHAPE00316,45.874268,10.873432,771
SHAPE00316,45.874134,10.873541,772
SHAPE00316,45.873947,10.873673,773
SHAPE00316,45.87375,10.873792,774
SHAPE00316,45.873398,10.873999,775
SHAPE00316,45.873207,10.874089,776
SHAPE00316,45.87303,10.874196,777
SHAPE00316,45.872746,10.874371,778
SHAPE00316,45.87264,10.874433,779
SHAPE00316,45.872597,10.874459,780
SHAPE00316,45.872417,10.874578,781
SHAPE00316,45.872192,10.874727,782
SHAPE00316,45.872147,10.874758,783
SHAPE00316,45.872105,10.874785,784
SHAPE00316,45.872066,10.874811,785
SHAPE00316,45.871918,10.874916,786
SHAPE00316,45.87189,10.874932,787
SHAPE00316,45.871857,10.874953,788
SHAPE00316,45.8718,10.87499,789
SHAPE00316,45.871563,10.875127,790
SHAPE00316,45.871563,10.875127,791
SHAPE00316,45.8714,10.875218,792
SHAPE00316,45.871365,10.875236,793
SHAPE00316,45.871315,10.875275,794
SHAPE00316,45.871265,10.875326,795
SHAPE00316,45.871124,10.875508,796
SHAPE00316,45.87106,10.875614,797
SHAPE00316,45.871048,10.875631,798
SHAPE00316,45.871006,10.87572,799
SHAPE00316,45.870937,10.875815,800
SHAPE00316,45.87092,10.875842,801
SHAPE00316,45.870796,10.875972,802
SHAPE00316,45.870766,10.875961,803
SHAPE00316,45.87073,10.875966,804
SHAPE00316,45.8707,10.875984,805
SHAPE00316,45.87067,10.876021,806
SHAPE00316,45.870655,10.876059,807
SHAPE00316,45.870647,10.876101,808
SHAPE00316,45.870647,10.876148,809
SHAPE00316,45.870655,10.876192,810
SHAPE00316,45.870674,10.87623,811
SHAPE00316,45.870697,10.876261,812
SHAPE00316,45.870728,10.876279,813
SHAPE00316,45.87079,10.876373,814
SHAPE00316,45.87088,10.876513,815
SHAPE00316,45.870926,10.876573,816
SHAPE00316,45.87098,10.876628,817
SHAPE00316,45.871204,10.876945,818
SHAPE00316,45.872864,10.879257,819
SHAPE00316,45.8737,10.880427,820
SHAPE00316,45.87411,10.881013,821
SHAPE00316,45.87433,10.881315,822
SHAPE00316,45.874554,10.881598,823
SHAPE00316,45.874866,10.881949,824
SHAPE00316,45.875183,10.882299,825
SHAPE00316,45.875916,10.883009,826
SHAPE00316,45.87654,10.883587,827
SHAPE00316,45.878036,10.885005,828
SHAPE00316,45.87818,10.885222,829
SHAPE00316,45.87829,10.885469,830
SHAPE00316,45.878403,10.885736,831
SHAPE00316,45.878597,10.886266,832
SHAPE00316,45.87867,10.886397,833
SHAPE00316,45.878757,10.886501,834
SHAPE00316,45.878845,10.886556,835
SHAPE00316,45.87892,10.886581,836
SHAPE00316,45.879025,10.886602,837
SHAPE00316,45.87915,10.886583,838
SHAPE00316,45.879215,10.886553,839
SHAPE00316,45.879253,10.886526,840
SHAPE00316,45.879364,10.88643,841
SHAPE00316,45.879402,10.886374,842
SHAPE00316,45.87972,10.885754,843
SHAPE00316,45.87989,10.885426,844
SHAPE00316,45.88001,10.885212,845
SHAPE00316,45.880085,10.885068,846
SHAPE00316,45.88014,10.884997,847
SHAPE00316,45.880173,10.884953,848
SHAPE00316,45.880215,10.884914,849
SHAPE00316,45.88026,10.884891,850
SHAPE00316,45.880325,10.884871,851
SHAPE00316,45.880398,10.884879,852
SHAPE00316,45.88047,10.884914,853
SHAPE00316,45.880535,10.884981,854
SHAPE00316,45.880573,10.885088,855
SHAPE00316,45.88059,10.885195,856
SHAPE00316,45.88059,10.885267,857
SHAPE00316,45.880577,10.885334,858
SHAPE00316,45.880535,10.885439,859
SHAPE00316,45.88042,10.885633,860
SHAPE00316,45.8803,10.885822,861
SHAPE00316,45.88007,10.88616,862
SHAPE00316,45.87995,10.886371,863
SHAPE00316,45.87989,10.886543,864
SHAPE00316,45.87979,10.886917,865
SHAPE00316,45.879734,10.887147,866
SHAPE00316,45.879677,10.887341,867
SHAPE00316,45.87963,10.887424,868
SHAPE00316,45.879574,10.887489,869
SHAPE00316,45.879486,10.887537,870
SHAPE00316,45.87942,10.887549,871
SHAPE00316,45.879353,10.887549,872
SHAPE00316,45.879284,10.887543,873
SHAPE00316,45.87921,10.887533,874
SHAPE00316,45.879086,10.887509,875
SHAPE00316,45.879017,10.887506,876
SHAPE00316,45.878967,10.887508,877
SHAPE00316,45.87892,10.887513,878
SHAPE00316,45.878872,10.887525,879
SHAPE00316,45.878807,10.887549,880
SHAPE00316,45.878754,10.88758,881
SHAPE00316,45.878716,10.887608,882
SHAPE00316,45.87866,10.887662,883
SHAPE00316,45.87861,10.887728,884
SHAPE00316,45.878563,10.887796,885
SHAPE00316,45.878525,10.887874,886
SHAPE00316,45.878494,10.887952,887
SHAPE00316,45.87848,10.888001,888
SHAPE00316,45.878464,10.888062,889
SHAPE00316,45.87843,10.888275,890
SHAPE00316,45.87843,10.888496,891
SHAPE00316,45.878426,10.88853,892
SHAPE00316,45.878426,10.888756,893
SHAPE00316,45.878426,10.888845,894
SHAPE00316,45.878426,10.889076,895
SHAPE00316,45.878433,10.889359,896
SHAPE00316,45.87845,10.889997,897
SHAPE00316,45.878452,10.890405,898
SHAPE00316,45.878456,10.890539,899
SHAPE00316,45.878456,10.890539,900
SHAPE00316,45.87846,10.890912,901
SHAPE00316,45.87846,10.891009,902
SHAPE00316,45.87847,10.891479,903
SHAPE00316,45.87846,10.891806,904
SHAPE00316,45.87845,10.892022,905
SHAPE00316,45.878433,10.892096,906
SHAPE00316,45.878403,10.892316,907
SHAPE00316,45.878365,10.892533,908
SHAPE00316,45.878334,10.892703,909
SHAPE00316,45.87817,10.893604,910
SHAPE00316,45.87813,10.893815,911
SHAPE00316,45.878128,10.893843,912
SHAPE00316,45.878113,10.893982,913
SHAPE00316,45.878098,10.894094,914
SHAPE00316,45.878086,10.894271,915
SHAPE00316,45.878082,10.894463,916
SHAPE00316,45.878075,10.894591,917
SHAPE00316,45.87807,10.894789,918
SHAPE00316,45.87807,10.894866,919
SHAPE00316,45.878067,10.894931,920
SHAPE00316,45.87806,10.895206,921
SHAPE00316,45.878056,10.895368,922
SHAPE00316,45.87805,10.895552,923
SHAPE00316,45.87804,10.895936,924
SHAPE00316,45.878036,10.895982,925
SHAPE00316,45.878036,10.896043,926
SHAPE00316,45.878033,10.896265,927
SHAPE00316,45.87803,10.896636,928
SHAPE00316,45.87802,10.89679,929
SHAPE00316,45.87801,10.897056,930
SHAPE00316,45.87801,10.897107,931
SHAPE00316,45.878,10.897455,932
SHAPE00316,45.87799,10.897809,933
SHAPE00316,45.877987,10.897932,934
SHAPE00316,45.877987,10.897985,935
SHAPE00316,45.877975,10.898547,936
SHAPE00316,45.877968,10.898823,937
SHAPE00316,45.877968,10.898897,938
SHAPE00316,45.877968,10.898897,939
SHAPE00316,45.877964,10.899458,940
SHAPE00316,45.877956,10.899741,941
SHAPE00316,45.877907,10.901094,942
SHAPE00316,45.877884,10.901196,943
SHAPE00316,45.877815,10.90149,944
SHAPE00316,45.87775,10.901706,945
SHAPE00316,45.877724,10.90178,946
SHAPE00316,45.87768,10.90188,947
SHAPE00316,45.877647,10.901964,948
SHAPE00316,45.877316,10.902713,949
SHAPE00316,45.87696,10.903481,950
SHAPE00316,45.876743,10.903972,951
SHAPE00316,45.8765,10.904513,952
SHAPE00316,45.876366,10.904734,953
SHAPE00316,45.876205,10.904922,954
SHAPE00316,45.876076,10.905037,955
SHAPE00316,45.875957,10.90511,956
SHAPE00316,45.875816,10.905166,957
SHAPE00316,45.875492,10.905239,958
SHAPE00316,45.874725,10.905457,959
SHAPE00316,45.874588,10.905532,960
SHAPE00316,45.874477,10.905614,961
SHAPE00316,45.874424,10.905672,962
SHAPE00316,45.874344,10.905774,963
SHAPE00316,45.87399,10.906378,964
SHAPE00316,45.873966,10.906414,965
SHAPE00316,45.87384,10.906619,966
SHAPE00316,45.873688,10.906857,967
SHAPE00316,45.873642,10.906915,968
SHAPE00316,45.873642,10.906915,969
SHAPE00316,45.873608,10.906959,970
SHAPE00316,45.873512,10.907063,971
SHAPE00316,45.873398,10.907126,972
SHAPE00316,45.873333,10.907164,973
SHAPE00316,45.873203,10.907219,974
SHAPE00316,45.871746,10.907757,975
SHAPE00316,45.871414,10.907863,976
SHAPE00316,45.871296,10.907901,977
SHAPE00316,45.87118,10.907916,978
SHAPE00316,45.871105,10.907922,979
SHAPE00316,45.8709,10.907892,980
SHAPE00316,45.870823,10.907887,981
SHAPE00316,45.870552,10.907843,982
SHAPE00316,45.870056,10.907722,983
SHAPE00316,45.8698,10.907657,984
SHAPE00316,45.86969,10.907602,985
SHAPE00316,45.86958,10.907531,986
SHAPE00316,45.86923,10.907211,987
SHAPE00316,45.869022,10.907006,988
SHAPE00316,45.868954,10.90695,989
SHAPE00316,45.86888,10.90691,990
SHAPE00316,45.868816,10.906889,991
SHAPE00316,45.86876,10.906883,992
SHAPE00316,45.86868,10.906883,993
SHAPE00316,45.868603,10.906889,994
SHAPE00316,45.868515,10.90693,995
SHAPE00316,45.868454,10.906977,996
SHAPE00316,45.868393,10.907036,997
SHAPE00316,45.868324,10.907127,998
SHAPE00316,45.86824,10.907293,999
SHAPE00316,45.868202,10.907435,1000
SHAPE00316,45.868183,10.907559,1001
SHAPE00316,45.868176,10.90772,1002
SHAPE00316,45.868202,10.9081,1003
SHAPE00316,45.868263,10.908587,1004
SHAPE00316,45.868313,10.908883,1005
SHAPE00316,45.868366,10.909142,1006
SHAPE00316,45.86845,10.909401,1007
SHAPE00316,45.868626,10.909893,1008
SHAPE00316,45.86883,10.910494,1009
SHAPE00316,45.868896,10.910694,1010
SHAPE00316,45.86893,10.910895,1011
SHAPE00316,45.868935,10.911016,1012
SHAPE00316,45.868923,10.911135,1013
SHAPE00316,45.86888,10.911419,1014
SHAPE00316,45.868713,10.911849,1015
SHAPE00316,45.868324,10.912643,1016
SHAPE00316,45.86818,10.913005,1017
SHAPE00316,45.86814,10.913147,1018
SHAPE00316,45.86811,10.913297,1019
SHAPE00316,45.868027,10.914162,1020
SHAPE00316,45.868008,10.914264,1021
SHAPE00316,45.867977,10.914359,1022
SHAPE00316,45.867935,10.914442,1023
SHAPE00316,45.867893,10.914507,1024
SHAPE00316,45.867832,10.914566,1025
SHAPE00316,45.867767,10.914606,1026
SHAPE00316,45.8677,10.914644,1027
SHAPE00316,45.867634,10.914664,1028
SHAPE00316,45.867157,10.914707,1029
SHAPE00316,45.8665,10.914759,1030
SHAPE00316,45.866135,10.914845,1031
SHAPE00316,45.86597,10.914907,1032
SHAPE00316,45.86581,10.914997,1033
SHAPE00316,45.86568,10.915088,1034
SHAPE00316,45.865555,10.915192,1035
SHAPE00316,45.86498,10.915783,1036
SHAPE00316,45.864693,10.916085,1037
SHAPE00316,45.8644,10.916361,1038
SHAPE00316,45.86426,10.916469,1039
SHAPE00316,45.864124,10.916547,1040
SHAPE00316,45.863968,10.916609,1041
SHAPE00316,45.86379,10.916671,1042
SHAPE00316,45.863583,10.916724,1043
SHAPE00316,45.863384,10.916783,1044
SHAPE00316,45.862602,10.917023,1045
SHAPE00316,45.862034,10.917222,1046
SHAPE00316,45.8617,10.9174,1047
SHAPE00316,45.861523,10.917515,1048
SHAPE00316,45.861355,10.917645,1049
SHAPE00316,45.860622,10.91828,1050
SHAPE00316,45.8585,10.920069,1051
SHAPE00316,45.858364,10.920188,1052
SHAPE00316,45.858208,10.920322,1053
SHAPE00316,45.85809,10.920423,1054
SHAPE00316,45.85803,10.920478,1055
SHAPE00316,45.857983,10.920522,1056
SHAPE00316,45.85786,10.920686,1057
SHAPE00316,45.85783,10.920722,1058
SHAPE00316,45.857758,10.920823,1059
SHAPE00316,45.85771,10.920909,1060
SHAPE00316,45.85767,10.920995,1061
SHAPE00316,45.85764,10.921064,1062
SHAPE00316,45.85762,10.921112,1063
SHAPE00316,45.8576,10.921161,1064
SHAPE00316,45.85756,10.921273,1065
SHAPE00316,45.857506,10.921443,1066
SHAPE00316,45.85734,10.922163,1067
SHAPE00316,45.856785,10.924614,1068
SHAPE00316,45.85648,10.925856,1069
SHAPE00316,45.856087,10.927668,1070
SHAPE00316,45.855984,10.928166,1071
SHAPE00316,45.855965,10.928255,1072
SHAPE00316,45.85593,10.928408,1073
SHAPE00316,45.855816,10.928931,1074
SHAPE00316,45.855816,10.928939,1075
SHAPE00316,45.85557,10.930013,1076
SHAPE00316,45.855545,10.93012,1077
SHAPE00316,45.855545,10.93012,1078
SHAPE00316,45.855526,10.930202,1079
SHAPE00316,45.85549,10.930362,1080
SHAPE00316,45.85548,10.93041,1081
SHAPE00316,45.855354,10.930948,1082
SHAPE00316,45.855312,10.931141,1083
SHAPE00316,45.85522,10.931415,1084
SHAPE00316,45.855156,10.931578,1085
SHAPE00316,45.855103,10.931642,1086
SHAPE00316,45.85505,10.931665,1087
SHAPE00316,45.855003,10.93171,1088
SHAPE00316,45.854965,10.931771,1089
SHAPE00316,45.854942,10.931845,1090
SHAPE00316,45.854935,10.931924,1091
SHAPE00316,45.854942,10.932004,1092
SHAPE00316,45.85497,10.932085,1093
SHAPE00316,45.855003,10.932232,1094
SHAPE00316,45.855,10.932419,1095
SHAPE00316,45.854965,10.932694,1096
SHAPE00316,45.854893,10.932967,1097
SHAPE00316,45.85484,10.933211,1098
SHAPE00316,45.854652,10.934036,1099
SHAPE00316,45.85463,10.93414,1100
SHAPE00316,45.854546,10.934518,1101
SHAPE00316,45.85456,10.934524,1102
SHAPE00316,45.85456,10.934524,1103
SHAPE00316,45.854546,10.934518,1104
SHAPE00316,45.854538,10.934559,1105
SHAPE00316,45.854446,10.934974,1106
SHAPE00316,45.854267,10.935736,1107
SHAPE00316,45.85418,10.936179,1108
SHAPE00316,45.854153,10.93635,1109
SHAPE00316,45.854145,10.936511,1110
SHAPE00316,45.854164,10.936876,1111
SHAPE00316,45.85421,10.937227,1112
SHAPE00316,45.85422,10.937328,1113
SHAPE00316,45.85424,10.937426,1114
SHAPE00316,45.854485,10.93822,1115
SHAPE00316,45.854767,10.939178,1116
SHAPE00316,45.8553,10.941089,1117
SHAPE00316,45.85539,10.941403,1118
SHAPE00316,45.855453,10.941666,1119
SHAPE00316,45.85548,10.941798,1120
SHAPE00316,45.8555,10.941931,1121
SHAPE00316,45.85551,10.942085,1122
SHAPE00316,45.85551,10.942232,1123
SHAPE00316,45.855515,10.942365,1124
SHAPE00316,45.855503,10.94252,1125
SHAPE00316,45.855484,10.942694,1126
SHAPE00316,45.85505,10.946228,1127
SHAPE00316,45.855038,10.946356,1128
SHAPE00316,45.854958,10.946964,1129
SHAPE00316,45.854958,10.946964,1130
SHAPE00316,45.854675,10.949173,1131
SHAPE00316,45.85467,10.94897,1132
SHAPE00316,45.85467,10.94897,1133
SHAPE00316,45.854675,10.949173,1134
SHAPE00316,45.854443,10.951062,1135
SHAPE00316,45.85431,10.952085,1136
SHAPE00316,45.854282,10.952456,1137
SHAPE00316,45.85428,10.952622,1138
SHAPE00316,45.854282,10.952789,1139
SHAPE00316,45.854286,10.95293,1140
SHAPE00316,45.8543,10.953075,1141
SHAPE00316,45.854507,10.954373,1142
SHAPE00316,45.854572,10.95482,1143
SHAPE00316,45.854633,10.955343,1144
SHAPE00316,45.854633,10.955513,1145
SHAPE00316,45.854626,10.955687,1146
SHAPE00316,45.854618,10.955782,1147
SHAPE00316,45.854607,10.95586,1148
SHAPE00316,45.854576,10.956051,1149
SHAPE00316,45.85454,10.956204,1150
SHAPE00316,45.854504,10.956373,1151
SHAPE00316,45.85446,10.956531,1152
SHAPE00316,45.8544,10.956767,1153
SHAPE00316,45.85432,10.95704,1154
SHAPE00316,45.85416,10.957468,1155
SHAPE00316,45.854065,10.957679,1156
SHAPE00316,45.85396,10.957887,1157
SHAPE00316,45.853836,10.958094,1158
SHAPE00316,45.85373,10.958249,1159
SHAPE00316,45.85379,10.958445,1160
SHAPE00316,45.85383,10.958668,1161
SHAPE00316,45.85384,10.958792,1162
SHAPE00316,45.85384,10.958915,1163
SHAPE00316,45.85383,10.959575,1164
SHAPE00316,45.853867,10.961433,1165
SHAPE00316,45.85384,10.961973,1166
SHAPE00316,45.85366,10.963554,1167
SHAPE00316,45.853596,10.964272,1168
SHAPE00316,45.85362,10.964933,1169
SHAPE00316,45.85363,10.965144,1170
SHAPE00316,45.853683,10.966064,1171
SHAPE00316,45.85372,10.966764,1172
SHAPE00316,45.853695,10.967096,1173
SHAPE00316,45.853657,10.967273,1174
SHAPE00316,45.853615,10.967465,1175
SHAPE00316,45.853497,10.967813,1176
SHAPE00316,45.85339,10.968103,1177
SHAPE00316,45.853157,10.968176,1178
SHAPE00316,45.853107,10.968184,1179
SHAPE00316,45.853107,10.968184,1180
SHAPE00316,45.853085,10.968189,1181
SHAPE00316,45.852512,10.968216,1182
SHAPE00316,45.852474,10.968213,1183
SHAPE00316,45.852478,10.969936,1184
SHAPE00316,45.852474,10.970097,1185
SHAPE00316,45.85245,10.970508,1186
SHAPE00316,45.852436,10.970543,1187
SHAPE00316,45.852352,10.970753,1188
SHAPE00316,45.85207,10.971484,1189
SHAPE00316,45.852062,10.971505,1190
SHAPE00316,45.85167,10.972445,1191
SHAPE00316,45.851597,10.972616,1192
SHAPE00316,45.851597,10.972616,1193
SHAPE00316,45.851376,10.973235,1194
SHAPE00316,45.851276,10.973703,1195
SHAPE00316,45.85118,10.974031,1196
SHAPE00316,45.85116,10.974087,1197
SHAPE00316,45.851116,10.974151,1198
SHAPE00316,45.851086,10.974163,1199
SHAPE00316,45.851063,10.974189,1200
SHAPE00316,45.851048,10.974224,1201
SHAPE00316,45.85104,10.974266,1202
SHAPE00316,45.85104,10.974309,1203
SHAPE00316,45.85105,10.974346,1204
SHAPE00316,45.85107,10.974377,1205
SHAPE00316,45.851086,10.974426,1206
SHAPE00316,45.851093,10.974469,1207
SHAPE00316,45.851097,10.97451,1208
SHAPE00316,45.851093,10.974582,1209
SHAPE00316,45.851086,10.974838,1210
SHAPE00316,45.851006,10.975455,1211
SHAPE00316,45.85091,10.976217,1212
SHAPE00316,45.850845,10.976643,1213
SHAPE00316,45.850826,10.976856,1214
SHAPE00316,45.850826,10.976871,1215
SHAPE00316,45.850822,10.977093,1216
SHAPE00316,45.850838,10.977284,1217
SHAPE00316,45.850872,10.977503,1218
SHAPE00316,45.850903,10.977644,1219
SHAPE00316,45.850933,10.977731,1220
SHAPE00316,45.850967,10.97781,1221
SHAPE00316,45.851025,10.977909,1222
SHAPE00316,45.851044,10.977944,1223
SHAPE00316,45.85113,10.978104,1224
SHAPE00316,45.851215,10.97825,1225
SHAPE00316,45.85133,10.978433,1226
SHAPE00316,45.851364,10.97849,1227
SHAPE00316,45.85144,10.978605,1228
SHAPE00316,45.851513,10.97875,1229
SHAPE00316,45.851578,10.978865,1230
SHAPE00316,45.851612,10.978929,1231
SHAPE00316,45.851635,10.97897,1232
SHAPE00316,45.851635,10.97897,1233
SHAPE00316,45.851696,10.979068,1234
SHAPE00316,45.85172,10.979114,1235
SHAPE00316,45.851776,10.979195,1236
SHAPE00316,45.851795,10.979223,1237
SHAPE00316,45.851864,10.979337,1238
SHAPE00316,45.851917,10.979406,1239
SHAPE00316,45.851944,10.979437,1240
SHAPE00316,45.85198,10.979467,1241
SHAPE00316,45.852016,10.979497,1242
SHAPE00316,45.852165,10.979592,1243
SHAPE00316,45.85222,10.97963,1244
SHAPE00316,45.852486,10.979788,1245
SHAPE00316,45.85251,10.979799,1246
SHAPE00316,45.852722,10.979916,1247
SHAPE00316,45.85275,10.979929,1248
SHAPE00316,45.852905,10.980041,1249
SHAPE00316,45.853,10.980123,1250
SHAPE00316,45.853085,10.980225,1251
SHAPE00316,45.853165,10.980339,1252
SHAPE00316,45.85321,10.980436,1253
SHAPE00316,45.85326,10.980552,1254
SHAPE00316,45.85347,10.981087,1255
SHAPE00316,45.853683,10.981653,1256
SHAPE00316,45.85369,10.981676,1257
SHAPE00316,45.853706,10.981713,1258
SHAPE00316,45.85378,10.981897,1259
SHAPE00316,45.853806,10.981962,1260
SHAPE00316,45.85389,10.982208,1261
SHAPE00316,45.853947,10.982411,1262
SHAPE00316,45.853985,10.982592,1263
SHAPE00316,45.854034,10.982833,1264
SHAPE00316,45.85409,10.983182,1265
SHAPE00316,45.854103,10.983257,1266
SHAPE00316,45.854137,10.983513,1267
SHAPE00316,45.854168,10.983763,1268
SHAPE00316,45.85421,10.984131,1269
SHAPE00316,45.854324,10.98501,1270
SHAPE00316,45.854393,10.985558,1271
SHAPE00316,45.85447,10.986103,1272
SHAPE00316,45.854504,10.986365,1273
SHAPE00316,45.85457,10.986648,1274
SHAPE00316,45.85458,10.986687,1275
SHAPE00316,45.854664,10.986967,1276
SHAPE00316,45.854748,10.987181,1277
SHAPE00316,45.854813,10.987312,1278
SHAPE00316,45.854893,10.98746,1279
SHAPE00316,45.85516,10.987913,1280
SHAPE00316,45.85539,10.988312,1281
SHAPE00316,45.855522,10.988528,1282
SHAPE00316,45.85554,10.988558,1283
SHAPE00316,45.85559,10.988619,1284
SHAPE00316,45.855614,10.988648,1285
SHAPE00316,45.855637,10.988674,1286
SHAPE00316,45.855705,10.988755,1287
SHAPE00316,45.85575,10.988801,1288
SHAPE00316,45.855797,10.988846,1289
SHAPE00316,45.855923,10.988946,1290
SHAPE00316,45.856052,10.989032,1291
SHAPE00316,45.856346,10.989182,1292
SHAPE00316,45.8566,10.989306,1293
SHAPE00316,45.856632,10.989326,1294
SHAPE00316,45.856945,10.989473,1295
SHAPE00316,45.857094,10.989545,1296
SHAPE00316,45.857136,10.989562,1297
SHAPE00316,45.858765,10.990515,1298
SHAPE00316,45.858788,10.990528,1299
SHAPE00316,45.858788,10.990528,1300
SHAPE00316,45.859047,10.990681,1301
SHAPE00316,45.859882,10.991186,1302
SHAPE00316,45.860146,10.991433,1303
SHAPE00316,45.860188,10.991475,1304
SHAPE00316,45.860455,10.991934,1305
SHAPE00316,45.86103,10.993091,1306
SHAPE00316,45.86109,10.993185,1307
SHAPE00316,45.86112,10.993228,1308
SHAPE00316,45.86115,10.993264,1309
SHAPE00316,45.861248,10.993359,1310
SHAPE00316,45.861374,10.993442,1311
SHAPE00316,45.861435,10.993467,1312
SHAPE00316,45.861454,10.993475,1313
SHAPE00316,45.861534,10.993492,1314
SHAPE00316,45.861805,10.993526,1315
SHAPE00316,45.8619,10.993539,1316
SHAPE00316,45.862,10.993566,1317
SHAPE00316,45.86211,10.99361,1318
SHAPE00316,45.86223,10.993675,1319
SHAPE00316,45.86233,10.993752,1320
SHAPE00316,45.86242,10.993843,1321
SHAPE00316,45.86294,10.994555,1322
SHAPE00316,45.863445,10.995214,1323
SHAPE00316,45.863575,10.995526,1324
SHAPE00316,45.86362,10.995779,1325
SHAPE00316,45.86361,10.996001,1326
SHAPE00316,45.86359,10.996122,1327
SHAPE00316,45.863564,10.996232,1328
SHAPE00316,45.863453,10.996586,1329
SHAPE00316,45.863174,10.997345,1330
SHAPE00316,45.863094,10.997275,1331
SHAPE00316,45.863068,10.997247,1332
SHAPE00316,45.863068,10.997247,1333
SHAPE00316,45.863094,10.997275,1334
SHAPE00316,45.863174,10.997345,1335
SHAPE00316,45.86315,10.99741,1336
SHAPE00316,45.86313,10.997467,1337
SHAPE00316,45.862778,10.998383,1338
SHAPE00316,45.862762,10.998434,1339
SHAPE00316,45.86243,10.999344,1340
SHAPE00316,45.86232,10.999634,1341
SHAPE00316,45.862198,10.99994,1342
SHAPE00316,45.86216,11.000036,1343
SHAPE00316,45.862106,11.000177,1344
SHAPE00316,45.86192,11.000616,1345
SHAPE00316,45.861893,11.00068,1346
SHAPE00316,45.86185,11.000662,1347
SHAPE00316,45.861774,11.000638,1348
SHAPE00316,45.861774,11.000638,1349
SHAPE00316,45.86185,11.000662,1350
SHAPE00316,45.861893,11.00068,1351
SHAPE00316,45.861847,11.000805,1352
SHAPE00316,45.861813,11.000912,1353
SHAPE00316,45.861675,11.001422,1354
SHAPE00316,45.86166,11.001488,1355
SHAPE00316,45.861652,11.001554,1356
SHAPE00316,45.861637,11.001611,1357
SHAPE00316,45.861633,11.00162,1358
SHAPE00316,45.8616,11.001727,1359
SHAPE00316,45.861572,11.001847,1360
SHAPE00316,45.861557,11.001875,1361
SHAPE00316,45.861538,11.001904,1362
SHAPE00316,45.861515,11.001972,1363
SHAPE00316,45.86151,11.002048,1364
SHAPE00316,45.86153,11.002157,1365
SHAPE00316,45.86155,11.002187,1366
SHAPE00316,45.861588,11.002237,1367
SHAPE00316,45.861637,11.002267,1368
SHAPE00316,45.86169,11.002274,1369
SHAPE00316,45.861744,11.002255,1370
SHAPE00316,45.8619,11.002296,1371
SHAPE00316,45.861908,11.002301,1372
SHAPE00316,45.862057,11.002366,1373
SHAPE00316,45.8634,11.003058,1374
SHAPE00316,45.863567,11.003156,1375
SHAPE00316,45.863724,11.003276,1376
SHAPE00316,45.86388,11.003442,1377
SHAPE00316,45.86409,11.003729,1378
SHAPE00316,45.86439,11.004167,1379
SHAPE00316,45.864586,11.004451,1380
SHAPE00316,45.865067,11.005326,1381
SHAPE00316,45.865467,11.006092,1382
SHAPE00316,45.865643,11.006384,1383
SHAPE00316,45.865707,11.00649,1384
SHAPE00316,45.865963,11.006845,1385
SHAPE00316,45.866074,11.007077,1386
SHAPE00316,45.866093,11.007155,1387
SHAPE00316,45.866096,11.00722,1388
SHAPE00316,45.86609,11.00728,1389
SHAPE00316,45.866066,11.007359,1390
SHAPE00316,45.866024,11.007453,1391
SHAPE00316,45.866005,11.007476,1392
SHAPE00316,45.86595,11.007536,1393
SHAPE00316,45.86589,11.007678,1394
SHAPE00316,45.865868,11.00776,1395
SHAPE00316,45.86586,11.007823,1396
SHAPE00316,45.865864,11.007944,1397
SHAPE00316,45.86589,11.008053,1398
SHAPE00316,45.865932,11.008147,1399
SHAPE00316,45.865986,11.008224,1400
SHAPE00316,45.866055,11.00828,1401
SHAPE00316,45.8661,11.008303,1402
SHAPE00316,45.866146,11.008316,1403
SHAPE00316,45.86619,11.008358,1404
SHAPE00316,45.866222,11.0084,1405
SHAPE00316,45.86625,11.008448,1406
SHAPE00316,45.866272,11.008502,1407
SHAPE00316,45.8663,11.008591,1408
SHAPE00316,45.866344,11.008743,1409
SHAPE00316,45.866367,11.008828,1410
SHAPE00316,45.866405,11.008918,1411
SHAPE00316,45.866455,11.009021,1412
SHAPE00316,45.86653,11.009176,1413
SHAPE00316,45.86655,11.009212,1414
SHAPE00316,45.86662,11.009332,1415
SHAPE00316,45.866825,11.009671,1416
SHAPE00316,45.86722,11.010305,1417
SHAPE00316,45.86731,11.010462,1418
SHAPE00316,45.867382,11.010588,1419
SHAPE00316,45.867447,11.010715,1420
SHAPE00316,45.867687,11.011245,1421
SHAPE00316,45.868,11.012141,1422
SHAPE00316,45.868122,11.012444,1423
SHAPE00316,45.868187,11.012577,1424
SHAPE00316,45.86817,11.012596,1425
SHAPE00316,45.86815,11.012641,1426
SHAPE00316,45.86814,11.01267,1427
SHAPE00316,45.868134,11.012692,1428
SHAPE00316,45.86813,11.012748,1429
SHAPE00316,45.868137,11.012805,1430
SHAPE00316,45.868156,11.012856,1431
SHAPE00316,45.868187,11.012897,1432
SHAPE00316,45.86822,11.012925,1433
SHAPE00316,45.868294,11.013051,1434
SHAPE00316,45.86841,11.013347,1435
SHAPE00316,45.86836,11.013381,1436
SHAPE00316,45.868336,11.013396,1437
SHAPE00316,45.8685,11.013859,1438
SHAPE00316,45.868557,11.014146,1439
SHAPE00316,45.868557,11.014231,1440
SHAPE00316,45.868557,11.014231,1441
SHAPE00316,45.868557,11.014146,1442
SHAPE00316,45.8685,11.013859,1443
SHAPE00316,45.868336,11.013396,1444
SHAPE00316,45.86836,11.013381,1445
SHAPE00316,45.86841,11.013347,1446
SHAPE00316,45.868443,11.01343,1447
SHAPE00316,45.868565,11.013825,1448
SHAPE00316,45.868813,11.014409,1449
SHAPE00316,45.86887,11.014535,1450
SHAPE00316,45.869053,11.014891,1451
SHAPE00316,45.87015,11.016674,1452
SHAPE00316,45.870506,11.017237,1453
SHAPE00316,45.870556,11.017313,1454
SHAPE00316,45.870556,11.017313,1455
SHAPE00316,45.870937,11.017923,1456
SHAPE00316,45.871197,11.018324,1457
SHAPE00316,45.87164,11.019001,1458
SHAPE00316,45.87181,11.019259,1459
SHAPE00316,45.872032,11.019679,1460
SHAPE00316,45.87218,11.02007,1461
SHAPE00316,45.872227,11.020309,1462
SHAPE00316,45.872242,11.020491,1463
SHAPE00316,45.872208,11.020568,1464
SHAPE00316,45.872204,11.020584,1465
SHAPE00316,45.87219,11.020656,1466
SHAPE00316,45.87219,11.020748,1467
SHAPE00316,45.872204,11.020836,1468
SHAPE00316,45.87223,11.020894,1469
SHAPE00316,45.87224,11.020914,1470
SHAPE00316,45.872284,11.020976,1471
SHAPE00316,45.87234,11.021017,1472
SHAPE00316,45.872402,11.021033,1473
SHAPE00316,45.87252,11.021163,1474
SHAPE00316,45.87254,11.021189,1475
SHAPE00316,45.87256,11.021227,1476
SHAPE00316,45.872646,11.021494,1477
SHAPE00316,45.872684,11.021716,1478
SHAPE00316,45.872715,11.021965,1479
SHAPE00316,45.872734,11.022193,1480
SHAPE00316,45.872746,11.022463,1481
SHAPE00316,45.87275,11.023262,1482
SHAPE00316,45.87276,11.02427,1483
SHAPE00316,45.87276,11.02427,1484
SHAPE00316,45.87276,11.024456,1485
SHAPE00316,45.872776,11.02559,1486
SHAPE00316,45.872784,11.026323,1487
SHAPE00316,45.872795,11.027532,1488
SHAPE00316,45.872818,11.028777,1489
SHAPE00316,45.872826,11.028955,1490
SHAPE00316,45.872803,11.029015,1491
SHAPE00316,45.872795,11.029024,1492
SHAPE00316,45.87279,11.029036,1493
SHAPE00316,45.872787,11.029048,1494
SHAPE00316,45.872787,11.029061,1495
SHAPE00316,45.872787,11.029074,1496
SHAPE00316,45.87279,11.029086,1497
SHAPE00316,45.872795,11.029095,1498
SHAPE00316,45.8728,11.029102,1499
SHAPE00316,45.872807,11.02911,1500
SHAPE00316,45.87281,11.029115,1501
SHAPE00316,45.872818,11.029118,1502
SHAPE00316,45.87283,11.029119,1503
SHAPE00316,45.872837,11.029117,1504
SHAPE00316,45.872845,11.029114,1505
SHAPE00316,45.87285,11.029108,1506
SHAPE00316,45.872856,11.0291,1507
SHAPE00316,45.872894,11.029075,1508
SHAPE00316,45.872913,11.029084,1509
SHAPE00316,45.87329,11.029381,1510
SHAPE00316,45.87339,11.029454,1511
SHAPE00316,45.87424,11.030052,1512
SHAPE00316,45.874332,11.030119,1513
SHAPE00316,45.874413,11.030205,1514
SHAPE00316,45.87444,11.030234,1515
SHAPE00316,45.875553,11.031437,1516
SHAPE00316,45.87581,11.031586,1517
SHAPE00316,45.8759,11.031615,1518
SHAPE00316,45.87588,11.031777,1519
SHAPE00316,45.875862,11.031912,1520
SHAPE00316,45.87592,11.031922,1521
SHAPE00316,45.87617,11.03196,1522
SHAPE00316,45.87617,11.03196,1523
SHAPE00316,45.87649,11.032007,1524
SHAPE00316,45.876617,11.032024,1525
SHAPE00316,45.87685,11.032142,1526
SHAPE00316,45.87692,11.032171,1527
SHAPE00316,45.876938,11.032214,1528
SHAPE00316,45.87696,11.032247,1529
SHAPE00316,45.87699,11.032267,1530
SHAPE00316,45.877026,11.032272,1531
SHAPE00316,45.87705,11.032268,1532
SHAPE00316,45.87707,11.032254,1533
SHAPE00316,45.87709,11.032233,1534
SHAPE00316,45.87711,11.032207,1535
SHAPE00316,45.87712,11.032174,1536
SHAPE00316,45.877346,11.031943,1537
SHAPE00316,45.8779,11.031914,1538
SHAPE00316,45.879005,11.031865,1539
SHAPE00316,45.879917,11.031827,1540
SHAPE00316,45.880096,11.031817,1541
SHAPE00316,45.880207,11.031811,1542
SHAPE00316,45.880264,11.031823,1543
SHAPE00316,45.88039,11.031848,1544
SHAPE00316,45.88044,11.031895,1545
SHAPE00316,45.880497,11.03192,1546
SHAPE00316,45.880558,11.031921,1547
SHAPE00316,45.880615,11.031898,1548
SHAPE00316,45.88067,11.031852,1549
SHAPE00316,45.880733,11.031801,1550
SHAPE00316,45.88077,11.031772,1551
SHAPE00316,45.88083,11.031766,1552
SHAPE00316,45.880924,11.031761,1553
SHAPE00316,45.881077,11.031816,1554
SHAPE00316,45.88116,11.031848,1555
SHAPE00316,45.88135,11.031918,1556
SHAPE00316,45.88143,11.031945,1557
SHAPE00316,45.88143,11.031945,1558
SHAPE00316,45.88148,11.031962,1559
SHAPE00316,45.88198,11.032156,1560
SHAPE00316,45.88221,11.032239,1561
SHAPE00316,45.882553,11.032375,1562
SHAPE00316,45.883205,11.032501,1563
SHAPE00316,45.883595,11.032579,1564
SHAPE00316,45.883747,11.032603,1565
SHAPE00316,45.88468,11.032743,1566
SHAPE00316,45.88482,11.032763,1567
SHAPE00316,45.88485,11.032769,1568
SHAPE00316,45.885193,11.032829,1569
SHAPE00316,45.88559,11.032904,1570
SHAPE00316,45.88583,11.032987,1571
SHAPE00316,45.886032,11.033045,1572
SHAPE00316,45.886314,11.033077,1573
SHAPE00316,45.886402,11.033102,1574
SHAPE00316,45.886467,11.033155,1575
SHAPE00316,45.886505,11.033191,1576
SHAPE00316,45.886547,11.03325,1577
SHAPE00316,45.886562,11.03329,1578
SHAPE00316,45.88659,11.033319,1579
SHAPE00316,45.886616,11.033333,1580
SHAPE00316,45.886642,11.033334,1581
SHAPE00316,45.886673,11.033323,1582
SHAPE00316,45.886696,11.033302,1583
SHAPE00316,45.886715,11.033268,1584
SHAPE00316,45.886726,11.033226,1585
SHAPE00316,45.886726,11.033181,1586
SHAPE00316,45.886784,11.033154,1587
SHAPE00316,45.886818,11.033149,1588
SHAPE00316,45.886894,11.033157,1589
SHAPE00316,45.88738,11.033216,1590
SHAPE00316,45.887596,11.033259,1591
SHAPE00316,45.887833,11.033342,1592
SHAPE00316,45.88808,11.033437,1593
SHAPE00316,45.888325,11.033536,1594
SHAPE00316,45.88869,11.033694,1595
SHAPE00316,45.889263,11.033818,1596
SHAPE00316,45.889427,11.033857,1597
SHAPE00316,45.889984,11.033973,1598
SHAPE00316,45.890423,11.034215,1599
SHAPE00316,45.890533,11.034298,1600
SHAPE00316,45.890583,11.034336,1601
SHAPE00316,45.890636,11.034385,1602
SHAPE00316,45.890682,11.034444,1603
SHAPE00316,45.8907,11.034469,1604
SHAPE00316,45.890724,11.034527,1605
SHAPE00316,45.890736,11.034587,1606
SHAPE00316,45.890762,11.034714,1607
SHAPE00316,45.89077,11.034789,1608
SHAPE00316,45.89079,11.034861,1609
SHAPE00316,45.89082,11.034921,1610
SHAPE00316,45.89086,11.034966,1611
SHAPE00316,45.89091,11.034992,1612
SHAPE00316,45.89096,11.034999,1613
SHAPE00316,45.89101,11.034986,1614
SHAPE00316,45.891056,11.034954,1615
SHAPE00316,45.89109,11.034911,1616
SHAPE00316,45.891117,11.034858,1617
SHAPE00316,45.891136,11.034796,1618
SHAPE00316,45.891144,11.034731,1619
SHAPE00316,45.891132,11.03464,1620
SHAPE00316,45.8911,11.034559,1621
SHAPE00316,45.891052,11.034497,1622
SHAPE00316,45.89103,11.034477,1623
SHAPE00316,45.891,11.034464,1624
SHAPE00316,45.89097,11.034457,1625
SHAPE00316,45.890923,11.03446,1626
SHAPE00316,45.890873,11.03448,1627
SHAPE00316,45.890797,11.034415,1628
SHAPE00316,45.890747,11.034375,1629
SHAPE00316,45.89073,11.034368,1630
SHAPE00316,45.890614,11.034236,1631
SHAPE00316,45.890522,11.03416,1632
SHAPE00316,45.89045,11.034108,1633
SHAPE00316,45.890385,11.034075,1634
SHAPE00316,45.890244,11.034032,1635
SHAPE00316,45.890244,11.034032,1636
SHAPE00316,45.890026,11.033966,1637
SHAPE00316,45.889984,11.033973,1638
SHAPE00316,45.890423,11.034215,1639
SHAPE00316,45.890533,11.034298,1640
SHAPE00316,45.890583,11.034336,1641
SHAPE00316,45.890636,11.034385,1642
SHAPE00316,45.890682,11.034444,1643
SHAPE00316,45.8907,11.034469,1644
SHAPE00316,45.890724,11.034527,1645
SHAPE00316,45.890736,11.034587,1646
SHAPE00316,45.890762,11.034714,1647
SHAPE00316,45.89077,11.034789,1648
SHAPE00316,45.89079,11.034861,1649
SHAPE00316,45.89082,11.034921,1650
SHAPE00316,45.89086,11.034966,1651
SHAPE00316,45.89091,11.035111,1652
SHAPE00316,45.89097,11.035336,1653
SHAPE00316,45.890965,11.035457,1654
SHAPE00316,45.890965,11.035538,1655
SHAPE00316,45.890965,11.036715,1656
SHAPE00316,45.890957,11.03744,1657
SHAPE00316,45.890957,11.037501,1658
SHAPE00316,45.890957,11.03755,1659
SHAPE00316,45.890945,11.038918,1660
SHAPE00316,45.890945,11.039011,1661
SHAPE00316,45.890945,11.039133,1662
SHAPE00316,45.890938,11.039775,1663
SHAPE00316,45.890938,11.039842,1664
SHAPE00316,45.890938,11.039871,1665
SHAPE00316,45.891026,11.03989,1666
SHAPE00316,45.89116,11.039919,1667
SHAPE00317,45.73879,11.07067,1
SHAPE00317,45.73892,11.070691,2
SHAPE00317,45.739136,11.07072,3
SHAPE00317,45.73921,11.070691,4
SHAPE00317,45.739292,11.070612,5
SHAPE00317,45.739418,11.070441,6
SHAPE00317,45.73947,11.07037,7
SHAPE00317,45.73962,11.070298,8
SHAPE00317,45.73968,11.070244,9
SHAPE00317,45.739697,11.070225,10
SHAPE00317,45.739727,11.070118,11
SHAPE00317,45.739723,11.070061,12
SHAPE00317,45.7397,11.069957,13
SHAPE00317,45.739647,11.069756,14
SHAPE00317,45.739574,11.069482,15
SHAPE00317,45.739532,11.069316,16
SHAPE00317,45.73953,11.069007,17
SHAPE00317,45.739517,11.068635,18
SHAPE00317,45.73946,11.068029,19
SHAPE00317,45.739403,11.067756,20
SHAPE00317,45.739315,11.067527,21
SHAPE00317,45.739132,11.0672,22
SHAPE00317,45.739056,11.067133,23
SHAPE00317,45.738926,11.066962,24
SHAPE00317,45.738953,11.066845,25
SHAPE00317,45.738987,11.066761,26
SHAPE00317,45.739098,11.066517,27
SHAPE00317,45.739136,11.066461,28
SHAPE00317,45.73918,11.066434,29
SHAPE00317,45.739243,11.066392,30
SHAPE00317,45.739292,11.066346,31
SHAPE00317,45.739384,11.066257,32
SHAPE00317,45.739487,11.066019,33
SHAPE00317,45.739513,11.06578,34
SHAPE00317,45.73951,11.065702,35
SHAPE00317,45.739502,11.065633,36
SHAPE00317,45.739433,11.065561,37
SHAPE00317,45.739388,11.065538,38
SHAPE00317,45.73933,11.065574,39
SHAPE00317,45.73929,11.065662,40
SHAPE00317,45.7392,11.065909,41
SHAPE00317,45.73916,11.065999,42
SHAPE00317,45.739098,11.066041,43
SHAPE00317,45.73903,11.066041,44
SHAPE00317,45.73898,11.065992,45
SHAPE00317,45.738968,11.065887,46
SHAPE00317,45.738983,11.065755,47
SHAPE00317,45.738983,11.065755,48
SHAPE00317,45.739033,11.065374,49
SHAPE00317,45.739132,11.065059,50
SHAPE00317,45.739468,11.064502,51
SHAPE00317,45.73951,11.064367,52
SHAPE00317,45.739662,11.063666,53
SHAPE00317,45.739685,11.063592,54
SHAPE00317,45.73981,11.063209,55
SHAPE00317,45.739964,11.062644,56
SHAPE00317,45.740025,11.062049,57
SHAPE00317,45.740093,11.061821,58
SHAPE00317,45.747913,11.038051,61
SHAPE00317,45.74798,11.037881,62
SHAPE00317,45.748062,11.037611,63
SHAPE00317,45.74819,11.037024,64
SHAPE00317,45.748238,11.036921,65
SHAPE00317,45.74834,11.036704,66
SHAPE00317,45.74846,11.03655,67
SHAPE00317,45.748535,11.036419,68
SHAPE00317,45.748642,11.036105,69
SHAPE00317,45.748737,11.035937,70
SHAPE00317,45.748795,11.035865,71
SHAPE00317,45.74891,11.035756,72
SHAPE00317,45.749126,11.035525,73
SHAPE00317,45.74934,11.035242,74
SHAPE00317,45.749454,11.035006,75
SHAPE00317,45.74966,11.034433,76
SHAPE00317,45.749737,11.034212,77
SHAPE00317,45.74981,11.034097,78
SHAPE00317,45.75003,11.033914,79
SHAPE00317,45.750153,11.033744,80
SHAPE00317,45.750317,11.03348,81
SHAPE00317,45.750404,11.033303,82
SHAPE00317,45.750664,11.032786,83
SHAPE00317,45.751144,11.031993,84
SHAPE00317,45.751335,11.031616,85
SHAPE00317,45.751446,11.031452,86
SHAPE00317,45.751633,11.03126,87
SHAPE00317,45.75175,11.031136,88
SHAPE00317,45.75183,11.030984,89
SHAPE00317,45.752193,11.030111,90
SHAPE00317,45.752293,11.029972,91
SHAPE00317,45.752457,11.029799,92
SHAPE00317,45.752735,11.029639,93
SHAPE00317,45.752815,11.02958,94
SHAPE00317,45.752975,11.029376,95
SHAPE00317,45.753014,11.029298,96
SHAPE00317,45.753063,11.029082,97
SHAPE00317,45.753124,11.028922,98
SHAPE00317,45.753197,11.028808,99
SHAPE00317,45.753483,11.02839,100
SHAPE00317,45.75375,11.027978,101
SHAPE00317,45.754,11.027647,102
SHAPE00317,45.754185,11.027379,103
SHAPE00317,45.754414,11.026868,104
SHAPE00317,45.754456,11.026769,105
SHAPE00317,45.75459,11.026323,106
SHAPE00317,45.754715,11.025946,107
SHAPE00317,45.75476,11.025697,108
SHAPE00317,45.75476,11.025183,109
SHAPE00317,45.754772,11.024899,110
SHAPE00317,45.754757,11.024521,111
SHAPE00317,45.754704,11.024333,112
SHAPE00317,45.754562,11.024035,113
SHAPE00317,45.754498,11.023782,114
SHAPE00317,45.75447,11.023609,115
SHAPE00317,45.754467,11.023419,116
SHAPE00317,45.7545,11.023107,117
SHAPE00317,45.754543,11.022847,118
SHAPE00317,45.75479,11.021971,119
SHAPE00317,45.75488,11.021526,120
SHAPE00317,45.75491,11.021302,121
SHAPE00317,45.754917,11.021051,122
SHAPE00317,45.754913,11.020768,123
SHAPE00317,45.754917,11.020531,124
SHAPE00317,45.754963,11.020325,125
SHAPE00317,45.755108,11.019916,126
SHAPE00317,45.755207,11.019719,127
SHAPE00317,45.755356,11.019526,128
SHAPE00317,45.75557,11.019097,129
SHAPE00317,45.75566,11.018882,130
SHAPE00317,45.75588,11.018047,131
SHAPE00317,45.75602,11.017629,132
SHAPE00317,45.756107,11.017324,133
SHAPE00317,45.756226,11.016658,134
SHAPE00317,45.75632,11.016294,135
SHAPE00317,45.756474,11.015821,136
SHAPE00317,45.756516,11.015698,137
SHAPE00317,45.756245,11.016041,138
SHAPE00317,45.756126,11.016232,139
SHAPE00317,45.756023,11.016425,140
SHAPE00317,45.756023,11.016425,141
SHAPE00317,45.756126,11.016232,142
SHAPE00317,45.756245,11.016041,143
SHAPE00317,45.756516,11.015698,144
SHAPE00317,45.756565,11.015573,145
SHAPE00317,45.756626,11.015302,146
SHAPE00317,45.75666,11.014985,147
SHAPE00317,45.756683,11.014534,148
SHAPE00317,45.756718,11.01434,149
SHAPE00317,45.756783,11.014149,150
SHAPE00317,45.75696,11.013793,151
SHAPE00317,45.757107,11.013367,152
SHAPE00317,45.757137,11.01329,153
SHAPE00317,45.7572,11.013189,154
SHAPE00317,45.757572,11.012722,155
SHAPE00317,45.757675,11.012425,156
SHAPE00317,45.757732,11.012139,157
SHAPE00317,45.757736,11.011793,158
SHAPE00317,45.757736,11.011793,159
SHAPE00317,45.75774,11.011308,160
SHAPE00317,45.75779,11.010955,161
SHAPE00317,45.75802,11.010316,162
SHAPE00317,45.758087,11.010068,163
SHAPE00317,45.75813,11.009692,164
SHAPE00317,45.75814,11.009546,165
SHAPE00317,45.75814,11.009527,166
SHAPE00317,45.75817,11.009399,167
SHAPE00317,45.758305,11.009081,168
SHAPE00317,45.758545,11.008744,169
SHAPE00317,45.758694,11.008536,170
SHAPE00317,45.7588,11.008278,171
SHAPE00317,45.758827,11.00803,172
SHAPE00317,45.758842,11.007805,173
SHAPE00317,45.758934,11.007321,174
SHAPE00317,45.758896,11.007046,175
SHAPE00317,45.758865,11.006886,176
SHAPE00317,45.758865,11.006886,177
SHAPE00317,45.758812,11.006587,178
SHAPE00317,45.758793,11.006588,179
SHAPE00317,45.75871,11.006589,180
SHAPE00317,45.75868,11.006591,181
SHAPE00317,45.75848,11.006523,182
SHAPE00317,45.7584,11.006479,183
SHAPE00317,45.758343,11.006132,184
SHAPE00317,45.758324,11.005912,185
SHAPE00317,45.75826,11.005471,186
SHAPE00317,45.758244,11.005418,187
SHAPE00317,45.758224,11.005369,188
SHAPE00317,45.75827,11.005109,189
SHAPE00317,45.75831,11.004827,190
SHAPE00317,45.758312,11.004628,191
SHAPE00317,45.758297,11.004383,192
SHAPE00317,45.75828,11.004085,193
SHAPE00317,45.758274,11.003988,194
SHAPE00317,45.758278,11.003881,195
SHAPE00317,45.75841,11.003546,196
SHAPE00317,45.75846,11.003323,197
SHAPE00317,45.758488,11.003092,198
SHAPE00317,45.758263,11.002862,199
SHAPE00317,45.75868,11.001249,200
SHAPE00317,45.758793,11.000781,201
SHAPE00317,45.759037,10.99972,202
SHAPE00317,45.75933,10.998633,203
SHAPE00317,45.759605,10.997651,204
SHAPE00317,45.759613,10.997362,205
SHAPE00317,45.75961,10.997258,206
SHAPE00317,45.759575,10.997144,207
SHAPE00317,45.759483,10.997028,208
SHAPE00317,45.75922,10.996828,209
SHAPE00317,45.759197,10.996651,210
SHAPE00317,45.759045,10.996529,211
SHAPE00318,45.92656,10.831553,1
SHAPE00318,45.92669,10.831181,2
SHAPE00318,45.926712,10.83108,3
SHAPE00318,45.926727,10.830983,4
SHAPE00318,45.926315,10.831595,5
SHAPE00318,45.92628,10.831643,6
SHAPE00318,45.926258,10.831668,7
SHAPE00318,45.92623,10.831678,8
SHAPE00318,45.92621,10.831676,9
SHAPE00318,45.92619,10.831661,10
SHAPE00318,45.92617,10.831625,11
SHAPE00318,45.926163,10.831592,12
SHAPE00318,45.926163,10.83155,13
SHAPE00318,45.92618,10.831496,14
SHAPE00318,45.926224,10.831443,15
SHAPE00318,45.926487,10.831059,16
SHAPE00318,45.92656,10.830931,17
SHAPE00318,45.926594,10.83086,18
SHAPE00318,45.926617,10.830791,19
SHAPE00318,45.926697,10.830534,20
SHAPE00318,45.926838,10.829998,21
SHAPE00318,45.926907,10.829802,22
SHAPE00318,45.926975,10.829608,23
SHAPE00318,45.92699,10.829568,24
SHAPE00318,45.927067,10.829425,25
SHAPE00318,45.927135,10.82932,26
SHAPE00318,45.927227,10.829203,27
SHAPE00318,45.92747,10.82891,28
SHAPE00318,45.92774,10.82862,29
SHAPE00318,45.92796,10.828335,30
SHAPE00318,45.92813,10.828095,31
SHAPE00318,45.92855,10.827389,32
SHAPE00318,45.928604,10.827274,33
SHAPE00318,45.92867,10.827145,34
SHAPE00318,45.928772,10.826893,35
SHAPE00318,45.92887,10.826609,36
SHAPE00318,45.928894,10.826545,37
SHAPE00318,45.928974,10.826322,38
SHAPE00318,45.929005,10.826221,39
SHAPE00318,45.929028,10.826136,40
SHAPE00318,45.929058,10.826039,41
SHAPE00318,45.929085,10.825977,42
SHAPE00318,45.929115,10.825913,43
SHAPE00318,45.92915,10.825861,44
SHAPE00318,45.92919,10.825806,45
SHAPE00318,45.92926,10.825732,46
SHAPE00318,45.929295,10.825698,47
SHAPE00318,45.929432,10.825603,48
SHAPE00318,45.92962,10.825508,49
SHAPE00318,45.929638,10.825493,50
SHAPE00318,45.929653,10.825478,51
SHAPE00318,45.92966,10.825456,52
SHAPE00318,45.92967,10.82543,53
SHAPE00318,45.92967,10.825398,54
SHAPE00318,45.92967,10.825374,55
SHAPE00318,45.929665,10.825356,56
SHAPE00318,45.92966,10.825346,57
SHAPE00318,45.929646,10.82532,58
SHAPE00318,45.929634,10.825307,59
SHAPE00318,45.929623,10.825297,60
SHAPE00318,45.9296,10.825289,61
SHAPE00318,45.929577,10.825287,62
SHAPE00318,45.929546,10.825293,63
SHAPE00318,45.929478,10.825316,64
SHAPE00318,45.929356,10.825368,65
SHAPE00318,45.929184,10.825446,66
SHAPE00318,45.929012,10.825532,67
SHAPE00318,45.928978,10.825554,68
SHAPE00318,45.92894,10.825581,69
SHAPE00318,45.928867,10.825644,70
SHAPE00318,45.92877,10.825772,71
SHAPE00318,45.928703,10.825879,72
SHAPE00318,45.928562,10.826139,73
SHAPE00318,45.92855,10.826159,74
SHAPE00318,45.92853,10.826179,75
SHAPE00318,45.928516,10.826187,76
SHAPE00318,45.928505,10.826191,77
SHAPE00318,45.928486,10.826191,78
SHAPE00318,45.928467,10.826185,79
SHAPE00318,45.92845,10.82618,80
SHAPE00318,45.92844,10.826168,81
SHAPE00318,45.928425,10.826151,82
SHAPE00318,45.928413,10.826135,83
SHAPE00318,45.92841,10.826114,84
SHAPE00318,45.928406,10.826085,85
SHAPE00318,45.928406,10.826054,86
SHAPE00318,45.928417,10.826026,87
SHAPE00318,45.92843,10.825992,88
SHAPE00318,45.928467,10.825933,89
SHAPE00318,45.92851,10.825865,90
SHAPE00318,45.928596,10.825736,91
SHAPE00318,45.92885,10.8254,92
SHAPE00318,45.9289,10.825348,93
SHAPE00318,45.928978,10.825294,94
SHAPE00318,45.929104,10.825219,95
SHAPE00318,45.929226,10.825142,96
SHAPE00318,45.929264,10.825105,97
SHAPE00318,45.929302,10.825051,98
SHAPE00318,45.929333,10.824988,99
SHAPE00318,45.929344,10.82492,100
SHAPE00318,45.92935,10.82482,101
SHAPE00318,45.92935,10.824711,102
SHAPE00318,45.92936,10.824648,103
SHAPE00318,45.929367,10.824603,104
SHAPE00318,45.929382,10.824558,105
SHAPE00318,45.92941,10.824494,106
SHAPE00318,45.92943,10.824465,107
SHAPE00318,45.929478,10.82441,108
SHAPE00318,45.929535,10.824363,109
SHAPE00318,45.929558,10.82435,110
SHAPE00318,45.929577,10.824344,111
SHAPE00318,45.9296,10.824337,112
SHAPE00318,45.929623,10.824336,113
SHAPE00318,45.92964,10.824335,114
SHAPE00318,45.929665,10.824341,115
SHAPE00318,45.929688,10.824353,116
SHAPE00318,45.929707,10.82437,117
SHAPE00318,45.929733,10.82439,118
SHAPE00318,45.92976,10.824418,119
SHAPE00318,45.92978,10.824446,120
SHAPE00318,45.929802,10.824488,121
SHAPE00318,45.929817,10.824518,122
SHAPE00318,45.929844,10.824573,123
SHAPE00318,45.929874,10.824615,124
SHAPE00318,45.929897,10.824643,125
SHAPE00318,45.929924,10.824668,126
SHAPE00318,45.92995,10.824687,127
SHAPE00318,45.929977,10.824701,128
SHAPE00318,45.93,10.824708,129
SHAPE00318,45.93003,10.824717,130
SHAPE00318,45.930065,10.824715,131
SHAPE00318,45.9301,10.824705,132
SHAPE00318,45.930134,10.824691,133
SHAPE00318,45.930176,10.824657,134
SHAPE00318,45.930195,10.824636,135
SHAPE00318,45.9302,10.824629,136
SHAPE00318,45.930225,10.824586,137
SHAPE00318,45.930237,10.82456,138
SHAPE00318,45.9303,10.8244,139
SHAPE00318,45.930355,10.824258,140
SHAPE00318,45.93038,10.824183,141
SHAPE00318,45.930393,10.824124,142
SHAPE00318,45.930405,10.824068,143
SHAPE00318,45.93041,10.823997,144
SHAPE00318,45.9304,10.82388,145
SHAPE00318,45.93042,10.823852,146
SHAPE00318,45.930454,10.823785,147
SHAPE00318,45.93048,10.823705,148
SHAPE00318,45.93051,10.823608,149
SHAPE00318,45.93054,10.823469,150
SHAPE00318,45.930546,10.823374,151
SHAPE00318,45.93055,10.823341,152
SHAPE00318,45.93055,10.823278,153
SHAPE00318,45.93055,10.823265,154
SHAPE00318,45.930546,10.823162,155
SHAPE00318,45.930473,10.822876,156
SHAPE00318,45.9304,10.822645,157
SHAPE00318,45.930317,10.822391,158
SHAPE00319,46.07695,11.274489,1
SHAPE00319,46.076958,11.274629,2
SHAPE00319,46.07695,11.274806,3
SHAPE00319,46.077606,11.275058,4
SHAPE00319,46.078556,11.275472,5
SHAPE00319,46.078674,11.275569,6
SHAPE00319,46.078724,11.275564,7
SHAPE00319,46.07875,11.275561,8
SHAPE00319,46.078808,11.275564,9
SHAPE00319,46.078926,11.275576,10
SHAPE00319,46.07899,11.275651,11
SHAPE00319,46.07903,11.275854,12
SHAPE00319,46.079075,11.276112,13
SHAPE00319,46.079197,11.276723,14
SHAPE00319,46.07937,11.27736,15
SHAPE00319,46.079407,11.277487,16
SHAPE00319,46.079456,11.277463,17
SHAPE00319,46.0797,11.277392,18
SHAPE00319,46.079735,11.277317,19
SHAPE00319,46.079792,11.276934,20
SHAPE00319,46.0799,11.276527,21
SHAPE00319,46.079945,11.276323,22
SHAPE00319,46.080067,11.275785,23
SHAPE00319,46.0801,11.275637,24
SHAPE00319,46.08018,11.275934,25
SHAPE00319,46.08018,11.275934,26
SHAPE00319,46.080475,11.277057,27
SHAPE00319,46.08089,11.278623,28
SHAPE00319,46.080914,11.278694,29
SHAPE00319,46.080982,11.278938,30
SHAPE00319,46.08106,11.279103,31
SHAPE00319,46.081177,11.279268,32
SHAPE00319,46.08133,11.279448,33
SHAPE00319,46.081497,11.279655,34
SHAPE00319,46.081867,11.280191,35
SHAPE00319,46.082043,11.280519,36
SHAPE00319,46.08223,11.280846,37
SHAPE00319,46.082413,11.281176,38
SHAPE00319,46.08252,11.281271,39
SHAPE00319,46.082638,11.281282,40
SHAPE00319,46.082745,11.281203,41
SHAPE00319,46.082806,11.281034,42
SHAPE00319,46.082836,11.280884,43
SHAPE00319,46.082916,11.278411,44
SHAPE00319,46.082993,11.27669,45
SHAPE00319,46.083088,11.276731,46
SHAPE00319,46.083305,11.276937,47
SHAPE00319,46.083496,11.277122,48
SHAPE00319,46.083637,11.277206,49
SHAPE00319,46.083786,11.277283,50
SHAPE00319,46.08385,11.277293,51
SHAPE00319,46.083904,11.277346,52
SHAPE00319,46.083946,11.277344,53
SHAPE00319,46.083958,11.277275,54
SHAPE00319,46.08396,11.277151,55
SHAPE00319,46.08397,11.27687,56
SHAPE00319,46.08454,11.277614,57
SHAPE00319,46.08457,11.277657,58
SHAPE00319,46.08457,11.277657,59
SHAPE00319,46.08486,11.278096,60
SHAPE00319,46.085194,11.279044,61
SHAPE00319,46.08525,11.27917,62
SHAPE00319,46.08536,11.279211,63
SHAPE00319,46.08544,11.279178,64
SHAPE00319,46.085487,11.279083,65
SHAPE00319,46.0855,11.279043,66
SHAPE00319,46.085514,11.278989,67
SHAPE00319,46.08538,11.278222,68
SHAPE00319,46.085243,11.277531,69
SHAPE00319,46.085133,11.276899,70
SHAPE00319,46.085087,11.276674,71
SHAPE00319,46.085068,11.276567,72
SHAPE00319,46.08508,11.276453,73
SHAPE00319,46.085133,11.27635,74
SHAPE00319,46.085197,11.2763,75
SHAPE00319,46.085262,11.276304,76
SHAPE00319,46.085327,11.276352,77
SHAPE00319,46.085407,11.276483,78
SHAPE00319,46.085785,11.277166,79
SHAPE00319,46.085873,11.277316,80
SHAPE00319,46.085957,11.27742,81
SHAPE00319,46.085983,11.277342,82
SHAPE00319,46.085938,11.277257,83
SHAPE00319,46.085888,11.277181,84
SHAPE00319,46.08582,11.277047,85
SHAPE00319,46.085625,11.276648,86
SHAPE00319,46.08547,11.276343,87
SHAPE00319,46.0854,11.276228,88
SHAPE00319,46.08536,11.276159,89
SHAPE00319,46.08536,11.276159,90
SHAPE00319,46.08533,11.276098,91
SHAPE00319,46.08526,11.27597,92
SHAPE00319,46.085194,11.27584,93
SHAPE00319,46.08511,11.27565,94
SHAPE00319,46.085014,11.275442,95
SHAPE00319,46.08493,11.275231,96
SHAPE00319,46.08478,11.274946,97
SHAPE00319,46.084614,11.274551,98
SHAPE00319,46.084534,11.274369,99
SHAPE00319,46.08445,11.274218,100
SHAPE00319,46.0843,11.273925,101
SHAPE00319,46.084137,11.273623,102
SHAPE00319,46.084034,11.273399,103
SHAPE00319,46.08393,11.273245,104
SHAPE00319,46.083797,11.27307,105
SHAPE00319,46.083824,11.272765,106
SHAPE00319,46.08395,11.272419,107
SHAPE00319,46.083862,11.272209,108
SHAPE00319,46.083683,11.272124,109
SHAPE00319,46.083424,11.272079,110
SHAPE00319,46.083256,11.272045,111
SHAPE00319,46.08315,11.271975,112
SHAPE00319,46.08306,11.27171,113
SHAPE00319,46.082836,11.270945,114
SHAPE00319,46.082584,11.270237,115
SHAPE00319,46.08253,11.27015,116
SHAPE00319,46.082428,11.269966,117
SHAPE00319,46.082394,11.269867,118
SHAPE00319,46.0824,11.269755,119
SHAPE00319,46.08243,11.269681,120
SHAPE00319,46.082497,11.269645,121
SHAPE00319,46.082592,11.269571,122
SHAPE00319,46.08263,11.269427,123
SHAPE00319,46.082615,11.26932,124
SHAPE00319,46.082554,11.269239,125
SHAPE00319,46.08237,11.269134,126
SHAPE00319,46.082077,11.268909,127
SHAPE00319,46.082043,11.26883,128
SHAPE00319,46.082043,11.26883,129
SHAPE00319,46.081905,11.268527,130
SHAPE00319,46.081806,11.268282,131
SHAPE00319,46.08146,11.26733,132
SHAPE00319,46.081146,11.266453,133
SHAPE00319,46.080967,11.266118,134
SHAPE00319,46.080883,11.265994,135
SHAPE00319,46.08074,11.265707,136
SHAPE00319,46.080708,11.265574,137
SHAPE00319,46.080627,11.265204,138
SHAPE00319,46.080597,11.265067,139
SHAPE00319,46.080578,11.264993,140
SHAPE00319,46.08056,11.26491,141
SHAPE00319,46.08056,11.264621,142
SHAPE00319,46.08056,11.264621,143
SHAPE00319,46.08056,11.264515,144
SHAPE00319,46.08051,11.264168,145
SHAPE00319,46.08045,11.263832,146
SHAPE00319,46.08035,11.26334,147
SHAPE00319,46.080273,11.263172,148
SHAPE00319,46.08017,11.262973,149
SHAPE00319,46.080135,11.262911,150
SHAPE00319,46.080006,11.262702,151
SHAPE00319,46.079987,11.262586,152
SHAPE00319,46.079895,11.262184,153
SHAPE00319,46.079834,11.262212,154
SHAPE00319,46.079834,11.262212,155
SHAPE00319,46.07977,11.26224,156
SHAPE00319,46.079712,11.261962,157
SHAPE00319,46.079647,11.261891,158
SHAPE00319,46.079628,11.261648,159
SHAPE00319,46.07962,11.261371,160
SHAPE00319,46.079605,11.261193,161
SHAPE00319,46.07936,11.260287,162
SHAPE00319,46.07932,11.260031,163
SHAPE00319,46.07931,11.259871,164
SHAPE00319,46.07931,11.259871,165
SHAPE00319,46.079308,11.259836,166
SHAPE00319,46.079227,11.259382,167
SHAPE00319,46.07911,11.258694,168
SHAPE00319,46.078945,11.257744,169
SHAPE00319,46.078846,11.257295,170
SHAPE00319,46.078606,11.256816,171
SHAPE00319,46.078506,11.256615,172
SHAPE00319,46.078396,11.256257,173
SHAPE00319,46.07833,11.256001,174
SHAPE00319,46.07801,11.254693,175
SHAPE00319,46.077766,11.254017,176
SHAPE00319,46.077442,11.253239,177
SHAPE00319,46.077118,11.252862,178
SHAPE00319,46.077038,11.252632,179
SHAPE00319,46.076958,11.252393,180
SHAPE00319,46.076763,11.25215,181
SHAPE00319,46.07658,11.251809,182
SHAPE00319,46.076412,11.25128,183
SHAPE00319,46.07624,11.250979,184
SHAPE00319,46.07619,11.250976,185
SHAPE00319,46.076122,11.25109,186
SHAPE00319,46.07608,11.251239,187
SHAPE00319,46.076023,11.251438,188
SHAPE00319,46.076015,11.251562,189
SHAPE00319,46.07601,11.251808,190
SHAPE00319,46.075962,11.251822,191
SHAPE00319,46.075954,11.25221,192
SHAPE00319,46.075928,11.252667,193
SHAPE00319,46.07586,11.252965,194
SHAPE00319,46.075794,11.253236,195
SHAPE00319,46.07574,11.253626,196
SHAPE00319,46.07569,11.253976,197
SHAPE00319,46.075672,11.254246,198
SHAPE00319,46.07567,11.254421,199
SHAPE00319,46.075684,11.254559,200
SHAPE00319,46.075638,11.254642,201
SHAPE00319,46.075592,11.25465,202
SHAPE00319,46.075554,11.254629,203
SHAPE00319,46.075497,11.254538,204
SHAPE00319,46.07548,11.254326,205
SHAPE00319,46.075462,11.254075,206
SHAPE00319,46.07537,11.253832,207
SHAPE00319,46.075314,11.253704,208
SHAPE00319,46.07482,11.253098,209
SHAPE00319,46.07482,11.253098,210
SHAPE00319,46.07465,11.252884,211
SHAPE00319,46.074627,11.252845,212
SHAPE00319,46.074566,11.252781,213
SHAPE00319,46.07436,11.252496,214
SHAPE00319,46.0743,11.252243,215
SHAPE00319,46.074238,11.251763,216
SHAPE00319,46.07418,11.251528,217
SHAPE00319,46.074097,11.251359,218
SHAPE00319,46.073994,11.251232,219
SHAPE00319,46.073803,11.251041,220
SHAPE00319,46.073685,11.250869,221
SHAPE00319,46.073605,11.250618,222
SHAPE00319,46.07358,11.250382,223
SHAPE00319,46.07358,11.249832,224
SHAPE00319,46.073536,11.249364,225
SHAPE00319,46.073383,11.248208,226
SHAPE00319,46.073383,11.247999,227
SHAPE00319,46.073425,11.247772,228
SHAPE00319,46.073536,11.24751,229
SHAPE00319,46.073555,11.247414,230
SHAPE00319,46.073505,11.247316,231
SHAPE00319,46.07342,11.24732,232
SHAPE00319,46.073368,11.247416,233
SHAPE00319,46.073353,11.247527,234
SHAPE00319,46.073307,11.247653,235
SHAPE00319,46.073242,11.247769,236
SHAPE00319,46.073135,11.247873,237
SHAPE00319,46.073036,11.247902,238
SHAPE00319,46.072903,11.247882,239
SHAPE00319,46.072727,11.247855,240
SHAPE00319,46.072704,11.247852,241
SHAPE00319,46.072704,11.247852,242
SHAPE00319,46.072685,11.247849,243
SHAPE00319,46.072342,11.247813,244
SHAPE00319,46.07227,11.24776,245
SHAPE00319,46.0722,11.247621,246
SHAPE00319,46.07218,11.247428,247
SHAPE00319,46.072098,11.246888,248
SHAPE00319,46.071507,11.247678,249
SHAPE00319,46.07125,11.247847,250
SHAPE00319,46.0708,11.247963,251
SHAPE00319,46.07058,11.248019,252
SHAPE00319,46.0703,11.248264,253
SHAPE00319,46.06984,11.248839,254
SHAPE00319,46.069595,11.249142,255
SHAPE00319,46.069466,11.249304,256
SHAPE00319,46.069027,11.249706,257
SHAPE00319,46.068935,11.249798,258
SHAPE00319,46.06867,11.250056,259
SHAPE00319,46.068523,11.250183,260
SHAPE00319,46.068027,11.250423,261
SHAPE00319,46.067825,11.250587,262
SHAPE00319,46.067524,11.250883,263
SHAPE00319,46.06723,11.251227,264
SHAPE00319,46.06723,11.251227,265
SHAPE00319,46.06672,11.251826,266
SHAPE00319,46.066628,11.251967,267
SHAPE00319,46.066563,11.251876,268
SHAPE00319,46.066498,11.251795,269
SHAPE00319,46.0663,11.25153,270
SHAPE00319,46.066174,11.251321,271
SHAPE00319,46.06611,11.251198,272
SHAPE00319,46.06573,11.250276,273
SHAPE00319,46.065624,11.250022,274
SHAPE00319,46.065544,11.249702,275
SHAPE00319,46.065506,11.249564,276
SHAPE00319,46.065487,11.24947,277
SHAPE00319,46.065437,11.249081,278
SHAPE00319,46.065445,11.249004,279
SHAPE00319,46.065426,11.248933,280
SHAPE00319,46.06539,11.248885,281
SHAPE00319,46.065342,11.248866,282
SHAPE00319,46.065296,11.248878,283
SHAPE00319,46.065254,11.248919,284
SHAPE00319,46.06522,11.248833,285
SHAPE00319,46.065144,11.248772,286
SHAPE00319,46.065052,11.248683,287
SHAPE00319,46.064995,11.248628,288
SHAPE00319,46.06495,11.248585,289
SHAPE00319,46.064793,11.248399,290
SHAPE00319,46.064793,11.248399,291
SHAPE00319,46.06495,11.248585,292
SHAPE00319,46.064995,11.248628,293
SHAPE00319,46.065052,11.248683,294
SHAPE00319,46.065144,11.248772,295
SHAPE00319,46.06522,11.248833,296
SHAPE00319,46.065254,11.248919,297
SHAPE00319,46.065235,11.248969,298
SHAPE00319,46.065228,11.249027,299
SHAPE00319,46.06524,11.249085,300
SHAPE00319,46.06526,11.249136,301
SHAPE00319,46.065296,11.249169,302
SHAPE00319,46.06534,11.24918,303
SHAPE00319,46.065487,11.24947,304
SHAPE00319,46.065506,11.249564,305
SHAPE00319,46.065544,11.249702,306
SHAPE00319,46.065624,11.250022,307
SHAPE00319,46.06573,11.250276,308
SHAPE00319,46.06611,11.251198,309
SHAPE00319,46.066174,11.251321,310
SHAPE00319,46.0663,11.25153,311
SHAPE00319,46.066498,11.251795,312
SHAPE00319,46.066563,11.251876,313
SHAPE00319,46.066628,11.251967,314
SHAPE00319,46.06672,11.251826,315
SHAPE00319,46.067524,11.250883,316
SHAPE00319,46.067825,11.250587,317
SHAPE00319,46.067715,11.250328,318
SHAPE00319,46.067627,11.25011,319
SHAPE00319,46.067627,11.25011,320
SHAPE00319,46.06761,11.250074,321
SHAPE00319,46.067596,11.25003,322
SHAPE00319,46.067333,11.249364,323
SHAPE00319,46.067276,11.249214,324
SHAPE00319,46.06715,11.24891,325
SHAPE00319,46.06713,11.248864,326
SHAPE00319,46.067074,11.248722,327
SHAPE00319,46.066944,11.248405,328
SHAPE00319,46.06668,11.247767,329
SHAPE00319,46.06663,11.247651,330
SHAPE00319,46.06652,11.247387,331
SHAPE00319,46.0665,11.247339,332
SHAPE00319,46.066475,11.247277,333
SHAPE00319,46.066296,11.246844,334
SHAPE00319,46.066296,11.246844,335
SHAPE00319,46.066204,11.246622,336
SHAPE00319,46.066174,11.246539,337
SHAPE00319,46.066025,11.246113,338
SHAPE00319,46.065926,11.245826,339
SHAPE00319,46.06591,11.245779,340
SHAPE00319,46.065903,11.245763,341
SHAPE00319,46.065865,11.245639,342
SHAPE00319,46.06561,11.244821,343
SHAPE00319,46.065567,11.244695,344
SHAPE00319,46.06549,11.244487,345
SHAPE00319,46.06523,11.243663,346
SHAPE00319,46.065132,11.243347,347
SHAPE00319,46.064976,11.242849,348
SHAPE00319,46.064938,11.242733,349
SHAPE00319,46.064774,11.242245,350
SHAPE00319,46.06474,11.242101,351
SHAPE00319,46.06478,11.242059,352
SHAPE00319,46.064804,11.241993,353
SHAPE00319,46.064804,11.241918,354
SHAPE00319,46.06478,11.241863,355
SHAPE00319,46.064747,11.241826,356
SHAPE00319,46.0647,11.241815,357
SHAPE00319,46.06466,11.241831,358
SHAPE00319,46.06463,11.241865,359
SHAPE00319,46.06461,11.241914,360
SHAPE00319,46.064606,11.241969,361
SHAPE00319,46.064613,11.242023,362
SHAPE00319,46.064503,11.242031,363
SHAPE00319,46.06444,11.242049,364
SHAPE00319,46.06444,11.242049,365
SHAPE00319,46.063866,11.242216,366
SHAPE00319,46.063736,11.24192,367
SHAPE00319,46.06353,11.241429,368
SHAPE00319,46.06324,11.240753,369
SHAPE00319,46.062984,11.240161,370
SHAPE00319,46.062923,11.240018,371
SHAPE00319,46.062904,11.239969,372
SHAPE00319,46.062874,11.23989,373
SHAPE00319,46.06243,11.238805,374
SHAPE00319,46.06234,11.238584,375
SHAPE00319,46.062305,11.238499,376
SHAPE00319,46.062057,11.237893,377
SHAPE00319,46.061993,11.237733,378
SHAPE00319,46.06194,11.237602,379
SHAPE00319,46.06183,11.237756,380
SHAPE00319,46.061745,11.237867,381
SHAPE00319,46.06162,11.237919,382
SHAPE00319,46.061527,11.238013,383
SHAPE00319,46.06147,11.238097,384
SHAPE00319,46.06143,11.23808,385
SHAPE00319,46.0614,11.238034,386
SHAPE00319,46.061375,11.237986,387
SHAPE00319,46.061317,11.237888,388
SHAPE00319,46.061382,11.237781,389
SHAPE00319,46.061466,11.237639,390
SHAPE00319,46.061512,11.237565,391
SHAPE00319,46.061512,11.237565,392
SHAPE00319,46.061577,11.237457,393
SHAPE00319,46.06161,11.237409,394
SHAPE00319,46.061707,11.237317,395
SHAPE00319,46.061752,11.237318,396
SHAPE00319,46.061783,11.237307,397
SHAPE00319,46.06181,11.237285,398
SHAPE00319,46.061832,11.237254,399
SHAPE00319,46.06185,11.237218,400
SHAPE00319,46.061863,11.237166,401
SHAPE00319,46.061867,11.237108,402
SHAPE00319,46.061855,11.23706,403
SHAPE00319,46.06184,11.237015,404
SHAPE00319,46.061855,11.236913,405
SHAPE00319,46.061916,11.236677,406
SHAPE00319,46.061943,11.236605,407
SHAPE00319,46.06198,11.236499,408
SHAPE00319,46.06204,11.236337,409
SHAPE00319,46.062084,11.236208,410
SHAPE00319,46.06219,11.235899,411
SHAPE00319,46.062466,11.235072,412
SHAPE00319,46.062614,11.234642,413
SHAPE00319,46.062653,11.234532,414
SHAPE00319,46.062893,11.233699,415
SHAPE00319,46.063007,11.233336,416
SHAPE00319,46.063038,11.233221,417
SHAPE00319,46.06321,11.232631,418
SHAPE00319,46.063293,11.232301,419
SHAPE00319,46.06335,11.232156,420
SHAPE00319,46.063374,11.232106,421
SHAPE00319,46.063488,11.231814,422
SHAPE00319,46.06353,11.231704,423
SHAPE00319,46.06362,11.231513,424
SHAPE00321,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00321,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00321,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00321,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00321,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00321,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00321,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00321,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00321,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00321,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00321,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00321,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00321,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00321,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00321,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00321,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00321,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00321,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00321,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00321,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00321,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00321,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00321,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00321,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00321,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00321,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00321,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00321,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00321,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00321,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00321,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00321,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00321,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00321,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00321,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00321,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00321,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00321,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00321,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00321,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00321,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00321,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00321,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00321,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00321,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00321,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00321,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00321,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00321,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00321,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00321,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00321,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00321,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00321,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00321,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00321,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00321,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00321,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00321,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00321,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00321,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00321,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00321,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00321,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00321,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00321,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00321,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00321,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00321,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00321,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00321,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00321,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00321,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00321,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00321,46.06444,11.242049,75
SHAPE00321,46.06444,11.242049,76
SHAPE00321,46.064503,11.242031,77
SHAPE00321,46.064613,11.242023,78
SHAPE00321,46.064644,11.242079,79
SHAPE00321,46.06469,11.242107,80
SHAPE00321,46.06474,11.242101,81
SHAPE00321,46.06478,11.242059,82
SHAPE00321,46.064804,11.241993,83
SHAPE00321,46.064804,11.241918,84
SHAPE00321,46.064907,11.241878,85
SHAPE00321,46.065315,11.241736,86
SHAPE00321,46.065582,11.241642,87
SHAPE00321,46.06585,11.241467,88
SHAPE00321,46.065983,11.241344,89
SHAPE00321,46.066097,11.241229,90
SHAPE00321,46.06633,11.240912,91
SHAPE00321,46.06642,11.240787,92
SHAPE00321,46.066547,11.24061,93
SHAPE00321,46.06675,11.240375,94
SHAPE00321,46.06692,11.240216,95
SHAPE00321,46.067257,11.239912,96
SHAPE00321,46.067436,11.239797,97
SHAPE00321,46.067627,11.239725,98
SHAPE00321,46.067875,11.239666,99
SHAPE00321,46.067875,11.239666,100
SHAPE00321,46.06808,11.239609,101
SHAPE00321,46.068222,11.239573,102
SHAPE00321,46.06841,11.239471,103
SHAPE00321,46.06879,11.239127,104
SHAPE00321,46.06949,11.23845,105
SHAPE00321,46.069523,11.238418,106
SHAPE00321,46.06956,11.238434,107
SHAPE00321,46.0696,11.238418,108
SHAPE00321,46.069622,11.238376,109
SHAPE00321,46.06963,11.238319,110
SHAPE00321,46.070053,11.237885,111
SHAPE00321,46.070625,11.237331,112
SHAPE00321,46.070946,11.23702,113
SHAPE00321,46.07136,11.236721,114
SHAPE00321,46.071426,11.236691,115
SHAPE00321,46.07147,11.236776,116
SHAPE00321,46.07154,11.236812,117
SHAPE00321,46.07161,11.236785,118
SHAPE00321,46.07166,11.236709,119
SHAPE00321,46.07167,11.23663,120
SHAPE00321,46.071663,11.236556,121
SHAPE00321,46.071625,11.236496,122
SHAPE00321,46.071587,11.236456,123
SHAPE00321,46.0717,11.236367,124
SHAPE00321,46.072132,11.235608,125
SHAPE00321,46.072132,11.235608,126
SHAPE00321,46.072464,11.235023,127
SHAPE00321,46.072544,11.234886,128
SHAPE00321,46.072693,11.234621,129
SHAPE00321,46.07276,11.234396,130
SHAPE00321,46.072803,11.234072,131
SHAPE00321,46.072796,11.233808,132
SHAPE00321,46.072823,11.233495,133
SHAPE00321,46.072838,11.233266,134
SHAPE00321,46.07334,11.231836,135
SHAPE00321,46.073418,11.231141,136
SHAPE00321,46.07363,11.230446,137
SHAPE00321,46.07367,11.230347,138
SHAPE00321,46.07367,11.230347,139
SHAPE00321,46.073704,11.230265,140
SHAPE00321,46.073765,11.230123,141
SHAPE00321,46.07392,11.229737,142
SHAPE00321,46.07413,11.229374,143
SHAPE00321,46.07446,11.228797,144
SHAPE00321,46.074535,11.228667,145
SHAPE00321,46.07507,11.228071,146
SHAPE00321,46.075314,11.227824,147
SHAPE00321,46.07549,11.227663,148
SHAPE00321,46.075565,11.227549,149
SHAPE00321,46.075706,11.227175,150
SHAPE00321,46.07576,11.227075,151
SHAPE00321,46.075855,11.227098,152
SHAPE00321,46.07599,11.227254,153
SHAPE00321,46.07606,11.22748,154
SHAPE00321,46.076145,11.227682,155
SHAPE00321,46.07632,11.227915,156
SHAPE00321,46.076393,11.227963,157
SHAPE00321,46.07641,11.227974,158
SHAPE00321,46.076447,11.228025,159
SHAPE00321,46.076584,11.228047,160
SHAPE00321,46.076656,11.228059,161
SHAPE00321,46.076797,11.228248,162
SHAPE00321,46.076904,11.228371,163
SHAPE00321,46.07695,11.228379,164
SHAPE00321,46.07695,11.228379,165
SHAPE00321,46.07705,11.228397,166
SHAPE00321,46.077232,11.228355,167
SHAPE00321,46.0774,11.228291,168
SHAPE00321,46.07808,11.228171,169
SHAPE00321,46.07898,11.227578,170
SHAPE00321,46.079254,11.227309,171
SHAPE00321,46.079597,11.22707,172
SHAPE00321,46.079735,11.226917,173
SHAPE00321,46.079784,11.226826,174
SHAPE00321,46.079784,11.226826,175
SHAPE00321,46.07987,11.226672,176
SHAPE00321,46.080097,11.22606,177
SHAPE00321,46.080242,11.225594,178
SHAPE00321,46.080406,11.225012,179
SHAPE00321,46.080467,11.224684,180
SHAPE00321,46.080555,11.224346,181
SHAPE00321,46.080673,11.224139,182
SHAPE00321,46.08079,11.223972,183
SHAPE00321,46.081207,11.22332,184
SHAPE00321,46.081753,11.22261,185
SHAPE00321,46.0818,11.222547,186
SHAPE00321,46.08183,11.222519,187
SHAPE00321,46.08183,11.222519,188
SHAPE00321,46.081997,11.222357,189
SHAPE00321,46.082382,11.221991,190
SHAPE00321,46.082523,11.221787,191
SHAPE00321,46.0826,11.221673,192
SHAPE00321,46.08268,11.221403,193
SHAPE00321,46.08272,11.221303,194
SHAPE00321,46.082733,11.22112,195
SHAPE00321,46.082813,11.220978,196
SHAPE00321,46.083015,11.22084,197
SHAPE00321,46.083168,11.220798,198
SHAPE00321,46.08319,11.22088,199
SHAPE00321,46.08324,11.220984,200
SHAPE00321,46.083347,11.221162,201
SHAPE00321,46.083397,11.221208,202
SHAPE00321,46.08354,11.22134,203
SHAPE00321,46.083687,11.221456,204
SHAPE00321,46.083717,11.221481,205
SHAPE00321,46.083717,11.221481,206
SHAPE00321,46.08382,11.221566,207
SHAPE00321,46.083878,11.221601,208
SHAPE00321,46.083927,11.221644,209
SHAPE00321,46.083984,11.221803,210
SHAPE00321,46.084095,11.222226,211
SHAPE00321,46.084263,11.222848,212
SHAPE00321,46.0843,11.223012,213
SHAPE00321,46.08438,11.223473,214
SHAPE00321,46.084396,11.223676,215
SHAPE00321,46.0844,11.224018,216
SHAPE00321,46.08438,11.224556,217
SHAPE00321,46.084347,11.224729,218
SHAPE00321,46.08425,11.22495,219
SHAPE00321,46.08387,11.225646,220
SHAPE00321,46.083714,11.225947,221
SHAPE00321,46.08359,11.226336,222
SHAPE00321,46.08347,11.226894,223
SHAPE00321,46.083393,11.227336,224
SHAPE00321,46.083366,11.227605,225
SHAPE00321,46.083427,11.228016,226
SHAPE00321,46.08337,11.22855,227
SHAPE00321,46.08334,11.228791,228
SHAPE00321,46.083267,11.229178,229
SHAPE00321,46.08319,11.229355,230
SHAPE00321,46.08299,11.229709,231
SHAPE00321,46.08266,11.23036,232
SHAPE00321,46.08262,11.230513,233
SHAPE00321,46.082584,11.230691,234
SHAPE00321,46.08259,11.230834,235
SHAPE00321,46.08259,11.230985,236
SHAPE00321,46.082623,11.231077,237
SHAPE00321,46.082893,11.230919,238
SHAPE00321,46.082977,11.230849,239
SHAPE00321,46.082977,11.230849,240
SHAPE00321,46.08302,11.230813,241
SHAPE00321,46.083282,11.230448,242
SHAPE00321,46.083534,11.229993,243
SHAPE00321,46.083683,11.229632,244
SHAPE00321,46.083755,11.229335,245
SHAPE00321,46.08386,11.228675,246
SHAPE00321,46.084087,11.227147,247
SHAPE00321,46.08413,11.226899,248
SHAPE00321,46.084175,11.226813,249
SHAPE00321,46.08427,11.226768,250
SHAPE00321,46.084343,11.226816,251
SHAPE00321,46.084377,11.226955,252
SHAPE00321,46.084362,11.227037,253
SHAPE00321,46.08423,11.227409,254
SHAPE00321,46.084175,11.227652,255
SHAPE00321,46.08415,11.227986,256
SHAPE00321,46.084194,11.228421,257
SHAPE00321,46.084305,11.229488,258
SHAPE00321,46.084404,11.230237,259
SHAPE00321,46.084557,11.230762,260
SHAPE00321,46.084557,11.230762,261
SHAPE00321,46.084656,11.231091,262
SHAPE00321,46.08476,11.231451,263
SHAPE00321,46.084778,11.231667,264
SHAPE00321,46.08475,11.231875,265
SHAPE00321,46.084682,11.232065,266
SHAPE00321,46.08457,11.232214,267
SHAPE00321,46.08435,11.23243,268
SHAPE00321,46.08422,11.23258,269
SHAPE00321,46.084053,11.232949,270
SHAPE00321,46.08403,11.233092,271
SHAPE00321,46.083992,11.233326,272
SHAPE00321,46.08401,11.233829,273
SHAPE00321,46.084038,11.234446,274
SHAPE00321,46.083984,11.23482,275
SHAPE00321,46.083874,11.235144,276
SHAPE00321,46.08365,11.235483,277
SHAPE00321,46.083412,11.235806,278
SHAPE00321,46.082947,11.23625,279
SHAPE00321,46.08231,11.237025,280
SHAPE00321,46.081604,11.237747,281
SHAPE00321,46.0812,11.238167,282
SHAPE00321,46.080338,11.239004,283
SHAPE00321,46.07953,11.239772,284
SHAPE00321,46.079216,11.240113,285
SHAPE00321,46.078873,11.240602,286
SHAPE00321,46.07866,11.24076,287
SHAPE00321,46.07846,11.24086,288
SHAPE00321,46.07845,11.240973,289
SHAPE00321,46.07844,11.241054,290
SHAPE00321,46.078537,11.241141,291
SHAPE00321,46.078636,11.241092,292
SHAPE00321,46.079556,11.240194,293
SHAPE00321,46.08061,11.239538,294
SHAPE00321,46.080944,11.239281,295
SHAPE00321,46.081238,11.238953,296
SHAPE00321,46.08167,11.238827,297
SHAPE00321,46.0822,11.238539,298
SHAPE00321,46.083138,11.238029,299
SHAPE00321,46.08352,11.237989,300
SHAPE00321,46.083817,11.238078,301
SHAPE00321,46.083958,11.238101,302
SHAPE00321,46.084064,11.238057,303
SHAPE00321,46.08417,11.237977,304
SHAPE00321,46.084255,11.237818,305
SHAPE00321,46.084324,11.237303,306
SHAPE00321,46.084373,11.236979,307
SHAPE00321,46.08439,11.236964,308
SHAPE00321,46.084465,11.236892,309
SHAPE00321,46.08449,11.236891,310
SHAPE00321,46.08449,11.236891,311
SHAPE00321,46.08457,11.236889,312
SHAPE00321,46.084637,11.236951,313
SHAPE00321,46.085075,11.237481,314
SHAPE00321,46.086708,11.238588,315
SHAPE00321,46.086914,11.238672,316
SHAPE00321,46.08711,11.238663,317
SHAPE00321,46.08737,11.238607,318
SHAPE00321,46.087627,11.238617,319
SHAPE00321,46.087914,11.238707,320
SHAPE00321,46.088207,11.238871,321
SHAPE00321,46.088882,11.239467,322
SHAPE00321,46.08936,11.23992,323
SHAPE00321,46.089844,11.240425,324
SHAPE00321,46.09,11.240515,325
SHAPE00321,46.090202,11.240534,326
SHAPE00321,46.090366,11.240472,327
SHAPE00321,46.09051,11.240351,328
SHAPE00321,46.09058,11.240206,329
SHAPE00321,46.090794,11.239758,330
SHAPE00321,46.0913,11.239376,331
SHAPE00321,46.091633,11.239035,332
SHAPE00321,46.09203,11.238523,333
SHAPE00321,46.092552,11.238091,334
SHAPE00321,46.09319,11.237544,335
SHAPE00321,46.094616,11.236743,336
SHAPE00321,46.095093,11.236554,337
SHAPE00321,46.095516,11.236555,338
SHAPE00321,46.096172,11.236637,339
SHAPE00321,46.096256,11.236648,340
SHAPE00321,46.096985,11.236766,341
SHAPE00321,46.09742,11.236877,342
SHAPE00321,46.097538,11.236718,343
SHAPE00321,46.097656,11.236568,344
SHAPE00321,46.097717,11.236507,345
SHAPE00321,46.097813,11.236497,346
SHAPE00321,46.09786,11.236513,347
SHAPE00321,46.097965,11.236659,348
SHAPE00321,46.098007,11.236755,349
SHAPE00321,46.098053,11.236891,350
SHAPE00321,46.09811,11.236981,351
SHAPE00321,46.09815,11.237021,352
SHAPE00321,46.098206,11.237075,353
SHAPE00321,46.09824,11.237087,354
SHAPE00321,46.098267,11.237036,355
SHAPE00321,46.0983,11.236957,356
SHAPE00321,46.09832,11.236915,357
SHAPE00321,46.098404,11.236732,358
SHAPE00321,46.098476,11.236678,359
SHAPE00321,46.09848,11.236659,360
SHAPE00321,46.098476,11.23664,361
SHAPE00321,46.098503,11.236431,362
SHAPE00321,46.098553,11.236135,363
SHAPE00321,46.09863,11.236166,364
SHAPE00321,46.09864,11.236117,365
SHAPE00321,46.09863,11.236115,366
SHAPE00321,46.098602,11.236075,367
SHAPE00321,46.098602,11.236075,368
SHAPE00321,46.09863,11.236115,369
SHAPE00321,46.09864,11.236117,370
SHAPE00321,46.098778,11.236142,371
SHAPE00321,46.099102,11.236161,372
SHAPE00321,46.099144,11.236164,373
SHAPE00321,46.099373,11.236159,374
SHAPE00321,46.099983,11.236147,375
SHAPE00321,46.100254,11.236182,376
SHAPE00321,46.10039,11.236201,377
SHAPE00321,46.100708,11.236292,378
SHAPE00321,46.100945,11.236439,379
SHAPE00321,46.101124,11.23645,380
SHAPE00321,46.10151,11.236311,381
SHAPE00321,46.10151,11.236311,382
SHAPE00321,46.101547,11.236298,383
SHAPE00321,46.101677,11.236253,384
SHAPE00321,46.102028,11.236185,385
SHAPE00321,46.1025,11.236138,386
SHAPE00321,46.102695,11.236205,387
SHAPE00321,46.102947,11.236373,388
SHAPE00321,46.103046,11.236448,389
SHAPE00321,46.103203,11.236496,390
SHAPE00321,46.103325,11.236584,391
SHAPE00321,46.103565,11.236416,392
SHAPE00321,46.103733,11.236347,393
SHAPE00321,46.103836,11.236338,394
SHAPE00321,46.103935,11.23635,395
SHAPE00321,46.104336,11.236449,396
SHAPE00321,46.10451,11.236471,397
SHAPE00321,46.1046,11.23646,398
SHAPE00321,46.104652,11.236452,399
SHAPE00321,46.10475,11.236423,400
SHAPE00321,46.104843,11.236383,401
SHAPE00321,46.104954,11.236328,402
SHAPE00321,46.105026,11.236276,403
SHAPE00321,46.10515,11.23616,404
SHAPE00321,46.105232,11.236129,405
SHAPE00321,46.105312,11.236133,406
SHAPE00321,46.10539,11.236187,407
SHAPE00321,46.105457,11.236265,408
SHAPE00321,46.1057,11.23678,409
SHAPE00321,46.10576,11.236835,410
SHAPE00321,46.105824,11.236876,411
SHAPE00321,46.105892,11.2369,412
SHAPE00321,46.105957,11.236905,413
SHAPE00321,46.106583,11.236688,414
SHAPE00321,46.1068,11.23657,415
SHAPE00321,46.106815,11.236561,416
SHAPE00321,46.106815,11.236561,417
SHAPE00321,46.106834,11.236551,418
SHAPE00321,46.1069,11.236514,419
SHAPE00321,46.106953,11.236476,420
SHAPE00321,46.107296,11.236287,421
SHAPE00321,46.10738,11.236226,422
SHAPE00321,46.107426,11.236191,423
SHAPE00321,46.107563,11.236027,424
SHAPE00321,46.10773,11.235741,425
SHAPE00321,46.107998,11.234845,426
SHAPE00321,46.10806,11.234714,427
SHAPE00321,46.108093,11.234632,428
SHAPE00321,46.108196,11.234497,429
SHAPE00321,46.1086,11.234141,430
SHAPE00321,46.108646,11.2341,431
SHAPE00321,46.109367,11.233464,432
SHAPE00321,46.109505,11.233355,433
SHAPE00321,46.10976,11.233226,434
SHAPE00321,46.109924,11.233183,435
SHAPE00321,46.110085,11.233167,436
SHAPE00321,46.11022,11.233183,437
SHAPE00321,46.110394,11.233218,438
SHAPE00321,46.11057,11.233304,439
SHAPE00321,46.11066,11.23337,440
SHAPE00321,46.11074,11.233427,441
SHAPE00321,46.111103,11.233686,442
SHAPE00321,46.111664,11.23409,443
SHAPE00321,46.111813,11.234197,444
SHAPE00321,46.111813,11.234197,445
SHAPE00321,46.1125,11.234691,446
SHAPE00321,46.113407,11.235609,447
SHAPE00321,46.113544,11.235708,448
SHAPE00321,46.11361,11.235744,449
SHAPE00321,46.113865,11.235838,450
SHAPE00321,46.114204,11.235976,451
SHAPE00321,46.11435,11.236035,452
SHAPE00321,46.11501,11.23632,453
SHAPE00321,46.115417,11.236511,454
SHAPE00321,46.11577,11.236655,455
SHAPE00321,46.116096,11.236791,456
SHAPE00321,46.116577,11.236988,457
SHAPE00321,46.117046,11.237163,458
SHAPE00321,46.11711,11.237193,459
SHAPE00321,46.11728,11.237263,460
SHAPE00321,46.1178,11.237478,461
SHAPE00321,46.11863,11.237818,462
SHAPE00321,46.119637,11.238384,463
SHAPE00321,46.119816,11.238485,464
SHAPE00321,46.120716,11.238986,465
SHAPE00321,46.12086,11.239109,466
SHAPE00321,46.121666,11.239946,467
SHAPE00321,46.121666,11.239946,468
SHAPE00321,46.121834,11.240129,469
SHAPE00321,46.122208,11.240486,470
SHAPE00321,46.122665,11.240927,471
SHAPE00321,46.12302,11.241267,472
SHAPE00321,46.12399,11.24225,473
SHAPE00321,46.124363,11.242599,474
SHAPE00321,46.124718,11.242927,475
SHAPE00321,46.124935,11.24313,476
SHAPE00321,46.124935,11.24313,477
SHAPE00321,46.124943,11.243138,478
SHAPE00321,46.12514,11.243272,479
SHAPE00321,46.125546,11.243578,480
SHAPE00321,46.12537,11.243649,481
SHAPE00321,46.125076,11.243838,482
SHAPE00321,46.125103,11.244049,483
SHAPE00321,46.125137,11.244229,484
SHAPE00321,46.12514,11.24427,485
SHAPE00321,46.12515,11.244355,486
SHAPE00321,46.12513,11.244516,487
SHAPE00321,46.12511,11.244593,488
SHAPE00321,46.125095,11.244642,489
SHAPE00321,46.125057,11.244733,490
SHAPE00321,46.124992,11.244902,491
SHAPE00321,46.124954,11.244996,492
SHAPE00321,46.124916,11.245077,493
SHAPE00321,46.12491,11.245197,494
SHAPE00321,46.124924,11.245286,495
SHAPE00321,46.12496,11.245412,496
SHAPE00321,46.124954,11.24544,497
SHAPE00321,46.124893,11.245427,498
SHAPE00321,46.1248,11.245439,499
SHAPE00321,46.12522,11.245714,500
SHAPE00321,46.125423,11.245967,501
SHAPE00321,46.12555,11.246202,502
SHAPE00321,46.125664,11.246489,503
SHAPE00321,46.125843,11.24686,504
SHAPE00321,46.12593,11.247003,505
SHAPE00321,46.126186,11.247196,506
SHAPE00321,46.126236,11.247042,507
SHAPE00321,46.12631,11.246944,508
SHAPE00321,46.12637,11.246866,509
SHAPE00321,46.126434,11.246817,510
SHAPE00321,46.126534,11.246741,511
SHAPE00321,46.12656,11.246721,512
SHAPE00321,46.126602,11.24668,513
SHAPE00321,46.126728,11.246565,514
SHAPE00321,46.12678,11.246517,515
SHAPE00321,46.12678,11.246517,516
SHAPE00321,46.12714,11.246196,517
SHAPE00321,46.127308,11.246068,518
SHAPE00321,46.127518,11.245964,519
SHAPE00321,46.127758,11.245947,520
SHAPE00321,46.128433,11.245998,521
SHAPE00321,46.128483,11.246006,522
SHAPE00321,46.12889,11.246034,523
SHAPE00321,46.129047,11.246037,524
SHAPE00321,46.13019,11.246102,525
SHAPE00321,46.13054,11.246235,526
SHAPE00321,46.13095,11.246442,527
SHAPE00321,46.13095,11.246442,528
SHAPE00321,46.131115,11.246523,529
SHAPE00321,46.131268,11.246599,530
SHAPE00321,46.131386,11.246588,531
SHAPE00321,46.131435,11.24653,532
SHAPE00321,46.131348,11.246351,533
SHAPE00321,46.130825,11.245469,534
SHAPE00321,46.13054,11.245127,535
SHAPE00321,46.130306,11.244871,536
SHAPE00321,46.1301,11.244662,537
SHAPE00321,46.130013,11.244563,538
SHAPE00321,46.129974,11.244448,539
SHAPE00321,46.129997,11.244302,540
SHAPE00321,46.130062,11.244251,541
SHAPE00321,46.13009,11.244102,542
SHAPE00321,46.130074,11.244045,543
SHAPE00321,46.13004,11.243978,544
SHAPE00321,46.12999,11.243936,545
SHAPE00321,46.129948,11.243936,546
SHAPE00321,46.129906,11.243947,547
SHAPE00323,46.45475,11.012479,1
SHAPE00323,46.45474,11.012479,2
SHAPE00323,46.45466,11.012516,3
SHAPE00323,46.45458,11.012536,4
SHAPE00323,46.4545,11.012553,5
SHAPE00323,46.45441,11.01256,6
SHAPE00323,46.454338,11.012548,7
SHAPE00323,46.454132,11.012453,8
SHAPE00323,46.45406,11.012395,9
SHAPE00323,46.454025,11.012316,10
SHAPE00323,46.454006,11.01223,11
SHAPE00323,46.45398,11.012031,12
SHAPE00323,46.45397,11.011891,13
SHAPE00323,46.453953,11.011769,14
SHAPE00323,46.45389,11.011557,15
SHAPE00323,46.453766,11.011198,16
SHAPE00323,46.453728,11.011149,17
SHAPE00323,46.453697,11.011139,18
SHAPE00323,46.45365,11.011149,19
SHAPE00323,46.453625,11.011186,20
SHAPE00323,46.453598,11.011282,21
SHAPE00323,46.453568,11.011793,22
SHAPE00323,46.453568,11.011978,23
SHAPE00323,46.453594,11.012134,24
SHAPE00323,46.453655,11.012299,25
SHAPE00323,46.453686,11.012367,26
SHAPE00323,46.45369,11.012442,27
SHAPE00323,46.453667,11.012487,28
SHAPE00323,46.45363,11.012516,29
SHAPE00323,46.453587,11.012509,30
SHAPE00323,46.45356,11.01248,31
SHAPE00323,46.453476,11.012359,32
SHAPE00323,46.453335,11.0122,33
SHAPE00323,46.453182,11.012077,34
SHAPE00323,46.453068,11.011989,35
SHAPE00323,46.45295,11.011925,36
SHAPE00323,46.452843,11.011882,37
SHAPE00323,46.452747,11.011846,38
SHAPE00323,46.452667,11.011813,39
SHAPE00323,46.452576,11.011765,40
SHAPE00323,46.452316,11.011546,41
SHAPE00323,46.452225,11.011456,42
SHAPE00323,46.45217,11.011368,43
SHAPE00323,46.452087,11.011141,44
SHAPE00323,46.452023,11.010914,45
SHAPE00323,46.45192,11.010581,46
SHAPE00323,46.451847,11.0104,47
SHAPE00323,46.451782,11.010304,48
SHAPE00323,46.451725,11.010217,49
SHAPE00323,46.45153,11.009905,50
SHAPE00323,46.451393,11.009531,51
SHAPE00323,46.451145,11.009047,52
SHAPE00323,46.451096,11.008936,53
SHAPE00323,46.451004,11.008702,54
SHAPE00323,46.450974,11.00854,55
SHAPE00323,46.450962,11.008327,56
SHAPE00323,46.45089,11.008319,57
SHAPE00323,46.45089,11.008319,58
SHAPE00323,46.45056,11.008286,59
SHAPE00323,46.450394,11.008204,60
SHAPE00323,46.450108,11.008018,61
SHAPE00323,46.450047,11.008006,62
SHAPE00323,46.449986,11.008008,63
SHAPE00323,46.449932,11.008034,64
SHAPE00323,46.44967,11.0083,65
SHAPE00323,46.449627,11.008402,66
SHAPE00323,46.449604,11.008506,67
SHAPE00323,46.449562,11.008865,68
SHAPE00323,46.449512,11.00904,69
SHAPE00323,46.449512,11.00904,70
SHAPE00323,46.4495,11.009083,71
SHAPE00323,46.449448,11.009192,72
SHAPE00323,46.449394,11.009336,73
SHAPE00323,46.449375,11.009423,74
SHAPE00323,46.449368,11.009497,75
SHAPE00323,46.449383,11.009698,76
SHAPE00323,46.449406,11.009909,77
SHAPE00323,46.449482,11.010287,78
SHAPE00323,46.44969,11.010777,79
SHAPE00323,46.449894,11.011246,80
SHAPE00323,46.449924,11.011368,81
SHAPE00323,46.44991,11.011482,82
SHAPE00323,46.44983,11.011608,83
SHAPE00323,46.449783,11.011638,84
SHAPE00323,46.449722,11.011654,85
SHAPE00323,46.44947,11.01163,86
SHAPE00323,46.44931,11.011603,87
SHAPE00323,46.449184,11.011523,88
SHAPE00323,46.448902,11.011317,89
SHAPE00323,46.448853,11.011286,90
SHAPE00323,46.448753,11.011257,91
SHAPE00323,46.448673,11.011251,92
SHAPE00323,46.448635,11.011265,93
SHAPE00323,46.448635,11.011265,94
SHAPE00323,46.44858,11.011282,95
SHAPE00323,46.44771,11.011697,96
SHAPE00323,46.447254,11.011961,97
SHAPE00323,46.447166,11.012011,98
SHAPE00323,46.446823,11.012209,99
SHAPE00323,46.445766,11.013285,100
SHAPE00323,46.445766,11.013285,101
SHAPE00323,46.445614,11.013441,102
SHAPE00323,46.44514,11.0141,103
SHAPE00323,46.44482,11.014345,104
SHAPE00323,46.444252,11.014728,105
SHAPE00323,46.443657,11.015097,106
SHAPE00323,46.44334,11.015429,107
SHAPE00323,46.443222,11.015534,108
SHAPE00323,46.443153,11.015595,109
SHAPE00323,46.44277,11.016073,110
SHAPE00323,46.442326,11.016621,111
SHAPE00323,46.442192,11.016802,112
SHAPE00323,46.441975,11.016884,113
SHAPE00323,46.441975,11.016977,114
SHAPE00323,46.441944,11.017422,115
SHAPE00323,46.44194,11.017509,116
SHAPE00323,46.441906,11.018332,117
SHAPE00323,46.44187,11.018798,118
SHAPE00323,46.4407,11.022147,119
SHAPE00323,46.440678,11.022207,120
SHAPE00323,46.44047,11.022628,121
SHAPE00323,46.439545,11.024073,122
SHAPE00323,46.439457,11.024212,123
SHAPE00323,46.439373,11.024386,124
SHAPE00323,46.43929,11.024692,125
SHAPE00323,46.43912,11.025496,126
SHAPE00323,46.43906,11.025767,127
SHAPE00323,46.438995,11.025931,128
SHAPE00323,46.438957,11.026046,129
SHAPE00323,46.438625,11.026566,130
SHAPE00323,46.43844,11.026811,131
SHAPE00323,46.437344,11.02776,132
SHAPE00323,46.43722,11.027864,133
SHAPE00323,46.437134,11.027997,134
SHAPE00323,46.437134,11.027997,135
SHAPE00323,46.43722,11.027864,136
SHAPE00323,46.437344,11.02776,137
SHAPE00323,46.43844,11.026811,138
SHAPE00323,46.438625,11.026566,139
SHAPE00323,46.438957,11.026046,140
SHAPE00323,46.438995,11.025931,141
SHAPE00323,46.439014,11.025879,142
SHAPE00323,46.439014,11.025879,143
SHAPE00323,46.43906,11.025767,144
SHAPE00323,46.43912,11.025496,145
SHAPE00323,46.43929,11.024692,146
SHAPE00323,46.439373,11.024386,147
SHAPE00323,46.439457,11.024212,148
SHAPE00323,46.439545,11.024073,149
SHAPE00323,46.44047,11.022628,150
SHAPE00323,46.440678,11.022207,151
SHAPE00323,46.4407,11.022147,152
SHAPE00323,46.440784,11.02191,153
SHAPE00323,46.440784,11.02191,154
SHAPE00323,46.44187,11.018798,155
SHAPE00323,46.441906,11.018332,156
SHAPE00323,46.44194,11.017509,157
SHAPE00323,46.44194,11.01747,158
SHAPE00323,46.44194,11.01747,159
SHAPE00323,46.441944,11.017422,160
SHAPE00323,46.441975,11.016977,161
SHAPE00323,46.441975,11.016884,162
SHAPE00323,46.44197,11.016785,163
SHAPE00323,46.441975,11.016566,164
SHAPE00323,46.442173,11.016072,165
SHAPE00323,46.442394,11.015679,166
SHAPE00323,46.442497,11.015357,167
SHAPE00323,46.442505,11.0151,168
SHAPE00323,46.44244,11.014846,169
SHAPE00323,46.44227,11.014399,170
SHAPE00323,46.44224,11.014293,171
SHAPE00323,46.442226,11.014141,172
SHAPE00323,46.442234,11.013999,173
SHAPE00323,46.44226,11.013837,174
SHAPE00323,46.442318,11.013646,175
SHAPE00323,46.44263,11.012758,176
SHAPE00323,46.442852,11.012081,177
SHAPE00323,46.44294,11.011844,178
SHAPE00323,46.443016,11.011707,179
SHAPE00323,46.443096,11.011601,180
SHAPE00323,46.443214,11.011498,181
SHAPE00323,46.44408,11.010798,182
SHAPE00323,46.444687,11.010312,183
SHAPE00323,46.44494,11.010029,184
SHAPE00323,46.444996,11.009918,185
SHAPE00323,46.444996,11.009918,186
SHAPE00323,46.44494,11.010029,187
SHAPE00323,46.444687,11.010312,188
SHAPE00323,46.44408,11.010798,189
SHAPE00323,46.443214,11.011498,190
SHAPE00323,46.443096,11.011601,191
SHAPE00323,46.443016,11.011707,192
SHAPE00323,46.44294,11.011844,193
SHAPE00323,46.442852,11.012081,194
SHAPE00323,46.44263,11.012758,195
SHAPE00323,46.442318,11.013646,196
SHAPE00323,46.44226,11.013837,197
SHAPE00323,46.442234,11.013999,198
SHAPE00323,46.442226,11.014141,199
SHAPE00323,46.44224,11.014293,200
SHAPE00323,46.44227,11.014399,201
SHAPE00323,46.44244,11.014846,202
SHAPE00323,46.442505,11.0151,203
SHAPE00323,46.442497,11.015357,204
SHAPE00323,46.442394,11.015679,205
SHAPE00323,46.442173,11.016072,206
SHAPE00323,46.441975,11.016566,207
SHAPE00323,46.44197,11.016785,208
SHAPE00323,46.441833,11.016871,209
SHAPE00323,46.44149,11.017254,210
SHAPE00323,46.441208,11.017615,211
SHAPE00323,46.44114,11.017669,212
SHAPE00323,46.441093,11.017701,213
SHAPE00323,46.44101,11.017747,214
SHAPE00323,46.44093,11.017687,215
SHAPE00323,46.44067,11.018028,216
SHAPE00323,46.440536,11.018396,217
SHAPE00323,46.44048,11.018686,218
SHAPE00323,46.440376,11.019024,219
SHAPE00323,46.440144,11.019526,220
SHAPE00323,46.440025,11.019792,221
SHAPE00323,46.43987,11.02026,222
SHAPE00323,46.439713,11.020664,223
SHAPE00323,46.43966,11.02076,224
SHAPE00323,46.439606,11.02081,225
SHAPE00323,46.439484,11.020892,226
SHAPE00323,46.439373,11.020996,227
SHAPE00323,46.439293,11.021101,228
SHAPE00323,46.439182,11.021215,229
SHAPE00323,46.43911,11.021327,230
SHAPE00323,46.43902,11.021574,231
SHAPE00323,46.438972,11.021716,232
SHAPE00323,46.438927,11.021811,233
SHAPE00323,46.438915,11.021836,234
SHAPE00323,46.438725,11.022269,235
SHAPE00323,46.438557,11.022581,236
SHAPE00323,46.43832,11.022898,237
SHAPE00323,46.43807,11.023174,238
SHAPE00323,46.43787,11.023338,239
SHAPE00323,46.437645,11.023511,240
SHAPE00323,46.437588,11.023599,241
SHAPE00323,46.437553,11.023668,242
SHAPE00323,46.437553,11.023668,243
SHAPE00323,46.437588,11.023599,244
SHAPE00323,46.437645,11.023511,245
SHAPE00323,46.43787,11.023338,246
SHAPE00323,46.43807,11.023174,247
SHAPE00323,46.43832,11.022898,248
SHAPE00323,46.438557,11.022581,249
SHAPE00323,46.438725,11.022269,250
SHAPE00323,46.438915,11.021836,251
SHAPE00323,46.438927,11.021811,252
SHAPE00323,46.438972,11.021716,253
SHAPE00323,46.43902,11.021574,254
SHAPE00323,46.43911,11.021327,255
SHAPE00323,46.439182,11.021215,256
SHAPE00323,46.439293,11.021101,257
SHAPE00323,46.439373,11.020996,258
SHAPE00323,46.439484,11.020892,259
SHAPE00323,46.439606,11.02081,260
SHAPE00323,46.43966,11.02076,261
SHAPE00323,46.439713,11.020664,262
SHAPE00323,46.43987,11.02026,263
SHAPE00323,46.440025,11.019792,264
SHAPE00323,46.440144,11.019526,265
SHAPE00323,46.440376,11.019024,266
SHAPE00323,46.44048,11.018686,267
SHAPE00323,46.440536,11.018396,268
SHAPE00323,46.44067,11.018028,269
SHAPE00323,46.44093,11.017687,270
SHAPE00323,46.44101,11.017747,271
SHAPE00323,46.441093,11.017701,272
SHAPE00323,46.44114,11.017669,273
SHAPE00323,46.441208,11.017615,274
SHAPE00323,46.44149,11.017254,275
SHAPE00323,46.441833,11.016871,276
SHAPE00323,46.44197,11.016785,277
SHAPE00323,46.441975,11.016566,278
SHAPE00323,46.442173,11.016072,279
SHAPE00323,46.442394,11.015679,280
SHAPE00323,46.442497,11.015357,281
SHAPE00323,46.442505,11.0151,282
SHAPE00323,46.44244,11.014846,283
SHAPE00323,46.44227,11.014399,284
SHAPE00323,46.44224,11.014293,285
SHAPE00323,46.442226,11.014141,286
SHAPE00323,46.442234,11.013999,287
SHAPE00323,46.44226,11.013837,288
SHAPE00323,46.442318,11.013646,289
SHAPE00323,46.44263,11.012758,290
SHAPE00323,46.442852,11.012081,291
SHAPE00323,46.44294,11.011844,292
SHAPE00323,46.443016,11.011707,293
SHAPE00323,46.443096,11.011601,294
SHAPE00323,46.443214,11.011498,295
SHAPE00323,46.44408,11.010798,296
SHAPE00323,46.444687,11.010312,297
SHAPE00323,46.44494,11.010029,298
SHAPE00323,46.44506,11.009789,299
SHAPE00323,46.44513,11.009538,300
SHAPE00323,46.44513,11.009409,301
SHAPE00323,46.44513,11.009306,302
SHAPE00323,46.445038,11.009025,303
SHAPE00323,46.44486,11.008837,304
SHAPE00323,46.444633,11.008776,305
SHAPE00323,46.444237,11.008884,306
SHAPE00323,46.443146,11.008819,307
SHAPE00323,46.442677,11.008826,308
SHAPE00323,46.44225,11.009001,309
SHAPE00323,46.44184,11.009246,310
SHAPE00323,46.441204,11.009932,311
SHAPE00323,46.440884,11.010118,312
SHAPE00323,46.44041,11.010403,313
SHAPE00323,46.439793,11.010798,314
SHAPE00323,46.43942,11.011014,315
SHAPE00323,46.43911,11.011069,316
SHAPE00323,46.43839,11.011191,317
SHAPE00323,46.438114,11.011201,318
SHAPE00323,46.437637,11.011143,319
SHAPE00323,46.43743,11.01127,320
SHAPE00323,46.437336,11.011438,321
SHAPE00323,46.437294,11.011642,322
SHAPE00323,46.43736,11.012087,323
SHAPE00323,46.437397,11.012565,324
SHAPE00323,46.43735,11.012858,325
SHAPE00323,46.437263,11.01308,326
SHAPE00323,46.437153,11.013224,327
SHAPE00323,46.436314,11.01397,328
SHAPE00323,46.436073,11.014126,329
SHAPE00323,46.435745,11.014174,330
SHAPE00323,46.434692,11.014167,331
SHAPE00323,46.434517,11.014291,332
SHAPE00323,46.434414,11.014544,333
SHAPE00323,46.434357,11.01484,334
SHAPE00323,46.43417,11.015973,335
SHAPE00323,46.434044,11.016368,336
SHAPE00323,46.433613,11.017089,337
SHAPE00323,46.433258,11.017776,338
SHAPE00323,46.43279,11.018788,339
SHAPE00323,46.43263,11.0192,340
SHAPE00323,46.43251,11.019355,341
SHAPE00323,46.43222,11.019595,342
SHAPE00323,46.43159,11.019818,343
SHAPE00323,46.430786,11.019818,344
SHAPE00323,46.430584,11.019775,345
SHAPE00323,46.430046,11.019569,346
SHAPE00323,46.429638,11.01932,347
SHAPE00323,46.42935,11.019046,348
SHAPE00323,46.428833,11.017758,349
SHAPE00323,46.428596,11.017415,350
SHAPE00323,46.42848,11.017415,351
SHAPE00323,46.42834,11.017484,352
SHAPE00323,46.428284,11.017638,353
SHAPE00323,46.42812,11.018215,354
SHAPE00323,46.427876,11.018442,355
SHAPE00323,46.42756,11.018654,356
SHAPE00323,46.4274,11.018764,357
SHAPE00323,46.426468,11.019326,358
SHAPE00323,46.42625,11.019397,359
SHAPE00323,46.42519,11.019528,360
SHAPE00323,46.424065,11.019595,361
SHAPE00323,46.423485,11.019484,362
SHAPE00323,46.422306,11.019275,363
SHAPE00323,46.421978,11.019217,364
SHAPE00323,46.421654,11.019085,365
SHAPE00323,46.421505,11.018953,366
SHAPE00323,46.421,11.018511,367
SHAPE00323,46.420673,11.018291,368
SHAPE00323,46.420403,11.017881,369
SHAPE00323,46.419975,11.017329,370
SHAPE00323,46.41937,11.016398,371
SHAPE00323,46.41932,11.016323,372
SHAPE00323,46.419224,11.016181,373
SHAPE00323,46.41896,11.015857,374
SHAPE00323,46.418785,11.015709,375
SHAPE00323,46.418358,11.015759,376
SHAPE00323,46.41808,11.015898,377
SHAPE00323,46.41779,11.016017,378
SHAPE00323,46.417492,11.01604,379
SHAPE00323,46.416836,11.016059,380
SHAPE00323,46.416004,11.016138,381
SHAPE00323,46.415646,11.016257,382
SHAPE00323,46.41506,11.016454,383
SHAPE00323,46.41485,11.016515,384
SHAPE00323,46.413933,11.016913,385
SHAPE00323,46.413548,11.01715,386
SHAPE00323,46.413296,11.017398,387
SHAPE00323,46.413017,11.017593,388
SHAPE00323,46.4126,11.017766,389
SHAPE00323,46.412415,11.017748,390
SHAPE00323,46.41218,11.017726,391
SHAPE00323,46.41192,11.017649,392
SHAPE00323,46.411633,11.017509,393
SHAPE00323,46.41115,11.017278,394
SHAPE00323,46.410774,11.017062,395
SHAPE00323,46.410397,11.016856,396
SHAPE00323,46.41031,11.016815,397
SHAPE00323,46.41002,11.016685,398
SHAPE00323,46.409946,11.016691,399
SHAPE00323,46.40969,11.016795,400
SHAPE00323,46.409653,11.016823,401
SHAPE00323,46.409653,11.016823,402
SHAPE00323,46.40924,11.017125,403
SHAPE00323,46.409092,11.017234,404
SHAPE00323,46.40902,11.017246,405
SHAPE00323,46.40896,11.017241,406
SHAPE00323,46.408894,11.017197,407
SHAPE00323,46.408844,11.017141,408
SHAPE00323,46.408806,11.017068,409
SHAPE00323,46.408783,11.016989,410
SHAPE00323,46.408764,11.016829,411
SHAPE00323,46.408787,11.016544,412
SHAPE00323,46.408936,11.015463,413
SHAPE00323,46.408936,11.014557,414
SHAPE00323,46.408882,11.014214,415
SHAPE00323,46.40873,11.013777,416
SHAPE00323,46.408707,11.013733,417
SHAPE00323,46.408573,11.013545,418
SHAPE00323,46.408432,11.013348,419
SHAPE00323,46.40757,11.012265,420
SHAPE00323,46.40741,11.012153,421
SHAPE00323,46.4073,11.012138,422
SHAPE00323,46.407234,11.012145,423
SHAPE00323,46.407074,11.012274,424
SHAPE00323,46.406982,11.01249,425
SHAPE00323,46.406845,11.014746,426
SHAPE00323,46.40676,11.015068,427
SHAPE00323,46.406647,11.015373,428
SHAPE00323,46.406418,11.01572,429
SHAPE00323,46.405293,11.016853,430
SHAPE00323,46.40535,11.017152,431
SHAPE00323,46.4054,11.017534,432
SHAPE00323,46.405426,11.017735,433
SHAPE00323,46.405426,11.017735,434
SHAPE00323,46.4054,11.017534,435
SHAPE00323,46.40535,11.017152,436
SHAPE00323,46.405293,11.016853,437
SHAPE00323,46.405197,11.016963,438
SHAPE00323,46.404892,11.017313,439
SHAPE00323,46.404568,11.017776,440
SHAPE00323,46.40351,11.019313,441
SHAPE00323,46.403347,11.019485,442
SHAPE00323,46.403175,11.019676,443
SHAPE00323,46.402843,11.019899,444
SHAPE00323,46.402733,11.019972,445
SHAPE00323,46.402298,11.020216,446
SHAPE00323,46.40205,11.020386,447
SHAPE00323,46.401497,11.020679,448
SHAPE00323,46.401123,11.020953,449
SHAPE00323,46.4009,11.021056,450
SHAPE00323,46.400703,11.021219,451
SHAPE00323,46.40004,11.021564,452
SHAPE00323,46.399292,11.02169,453
SHAPE00323,46.39912,11.021708,454
SHAPE00323,46.398743,11.02175,455
SHAPE00323,46.398323,11.021545,456
SHAPE00323,46.398167,11.02217,457
SHAPE00323,46.398167,11.02217,458
SHAPE00323,46.398155,11.022217,459
SHAPE00323,46.39801,11.022694,460
SHAPE00323,46.39778,11.023043,461
SHAPE00323,46.397346,11.023808,462
SHAPE00323,46.397087,11.024125,463
SHAPE00323,46.39689,11.024408,464
SHAPE00323,46.396664,11.024739,465
SHAPE00323,46.39647,11.025014,466
SHAPE00323,46.39641,11.02509,467
SHAPE00323,46.39634,11.025206,468
SHAPE00323,46.396282,11.025383,469
SHAPE00323,46.39625,11.025528,470
SHAPE00323,46.39621,11.025735,471
SHAPE00323,46.39621,11.025735,472
SHAPE00323,46.3962,11.025799,473
SHAPE00323,46.396168,11.025943,474
SHAPE00323,46.39612,11.026135,475
SHAPE00323,46.396072,11.02626,476
SHAPE00323,46.396023,11.026377,477
SHAPE00323,46.395878,11.026681,478
SHAPE00323,46.395645,11.027176,479
SHAPE00323,46.39557,11.0273,480
SHAPE00323,46.3955,11.027377,481
SHAPE00323,46.395454,11.027398,482
SHAPE00323,46.39539,11.027408,483
SHAPE00323,46.39533,11.02739,484
SHAPE00323,46.395256,11.02734,485
SHAPE00323,46.39519,11.027238,486
SHAPE00323,46.395035,11.026759,487
SHAPE00323,46.394928,11.026443,488
SHAPE00323,46.394867,11.026209,489
SHAPE00323,46.39483,11.025761,490
SHAPE00323,46.39481,11.025479,491
SHAPE00323,46.3948,11.025294,492
SHAPE00323,46.394756,11.024762,493
SHAPE00323,46.394756,11.024725,494
SHAPE00323,46.39473,11.024169,495
SHAPE00323,46.39473,11.024029,496
SHAPE00323,46.39474,11.023812,497
SHAPE00323,46.39478,11.023383,498
SHAPE00323,46.394855,11.02261,499
SHAPE00323,46.394905,11.022408,500
SHAPE00323,46.39498,11.022192,501
SHAPE00323,46.395077,11.022016,502
SHAPE00323,46.39519,11.02187,503
SHAPE00323,46.39527,11.021728,504
SHAPE00323,46.3953,11.021571,505
SHAPE00323,46.395267,11.021422,506
SHAPE00323,46.395206,11.021231,507
SHAPE00323,46.395367,11.020974,508
SHAPE00323,46.395435,11.020844,509
SHAPE00323,46.39547,11.020703,510
SHAPE00323,46.395573,11.020198,511
SHAPE00323,46.395638,11.020046,512
SHAPE00323,46.395744,11.0199,513
SHAPE00323,46.395893,11.019759,514
SHAPE00323,46.395943,11.019693,515
SHAPE00323,46.395985,11.019619,516
SHAPE00323,46.39602,11.019474,517
SHAPE00323,46.39605,11.019171,518
SHAPE00323,46.396095,11.019015,519
SHAPE00323,46.396145,11.018948,520
SHAPE00323,46.396206,11.018929,521
SHAPE00323,46.396557,11.01883,522
SHAPE00323,46.396694,11.018751,523
SHAPE00323,46.39679,11.018632,524
SHAPE00323,46.396828,11.01848,525
SHAPE00323,46.396854,11.018305,526
SHAPE00323,46.39687,11.0179,527
SHAPE00323,46.396908,11.017715,528
SHAPE00323,46.397015,11.017527,529
SHAPE00323,46.39714,11.017411,530
SHAPE00323,46.397266,11.017343,531
SHAPE00323,46.397453,11.017323,532
SHAPE00323,46.397827,11.017344,533
SHAPE00323,46.397953,11.01731,534
SHAPE00323,46.398136,11.017154,535
SHAPE00323,46.39826,11.017099,536
SHAPE00323,46.39841,11.017081,537
SHAPE00323,46.398563,11.017081,538
SHAPE00323,46.398632,11.017057,539
SHAPE00323,46.39869,11.016974,540
SHAPE00323,46.398792,11.016748,541
SHAPE00323,46.39897,11.016541,542
SHAPE00323,46.399017,11.016436,543
SHAPE00323,46.399014,11.016311,544
SHAPE00323,46.398975,11.01623,545
SHAPE00323,46.398914,11.016188,546
SHAPE00323,46.398827,11.016155,547
SHAPE00323,46.39858,11.016129,548
SHAPE00323,46.398514,11.016089,549
SHAPE00323,46.398468,11.016017,550
SHAPE00323,46.398445,11.015905,551
SHAPE00323,46.398434,11.015632,552
SHAPE00323,46.398388,11.015347,553
SHAPE00323,46.398365,11.015187,554
SHAPE00323,46.398373,11.015093,555
SHAPE00323,46.398403,11.014971,556
SHAPE00323,46.398476,11.01478,557
SHAPE00323,46.398525,11.014609,558
SHAPE00323,46.398552,11.014383,559
SHAPE00323,46.3986,11.014137,560
SHAPE00323,46.398666,11.01397,561
SHAPE00323,46.398945,11.013416,562
SHAPE00323,46.399216,11.012757,563
SHAPE00323,46.399273,11.012584,564
SHAPE00323,46.399323,11.012382,565
SHAPE00323,46.39949,11.011656,566
SHAPE00323,46.399765,11.010724,567
SHAPE00323,46.399765,11.010724,568
SHAPE00323,46.399834,11.010488,569
SHAPE00323,46.39989,11.010285,570
SHAPE00323,46.3999,11.010138,571
SHAPE00323,46.399883,11.010064,572
SHAPE00323,46.39982,11.009819,573
SHAPE00323,46.39976,11.009706,574
SHAPE00323,46.399696,11.009651,575
SHAPE00323,46.39963,11.009659,576
SHAPE00323,46.399536,11.009706,577
SHAPE00323,46.399326,11.009882,578
SHAPE00323,46.398964,11.010225,579
SHAPE00323,46.398838,11.010448,580
SHAPE00323,46.398697,11.010675,581
SHAPE00323,46.39854,11.010871,582
SHAPE00323,46.398167,11.011221,583
SHAPE00323,46.39774,11.011732,584
SHAPE00323,46.39761,11.011977,585
SHAPE00323,46.397526,11.012226,586
SHAPE00323,46.397396,11.012386,587
SHAPE00323,46.39713,11.012631,588
SHAPE00323,46.396996,11.012831,589
SHAPE00323,46.396843,11.013194,590
SHAPE00323,46.396534,11.01392,591
SHAPE00323,46.396446,11.014058,592
SHAPE00323,46.39635,11.014174,593
SHAPE00323,46.396084,11.014408,594
SHAPE00323,46.396,11.014439,595
SHAPE00323,46.395905,11.014419,596
SHAPE00323,46.39562,11.014288,597
SHAPE00323,46.395462,11.014243,598
SHAPE00323,46.395214,11.014221,599
SHAPE00323,46.395058,11.014218,600
SHAPE00323,46.394917,11.014189,601
SHAPE00323,46.394684,11.014078,602
SHAPE00323,46.394493,11.013958,603
SHAPE00323,46.39438,11.013851,604
SHAPE00323,46.394283,11.01372,605
SHAPE00323,46.394176,11.013513,606
SHAPE00323,46.39411,11.013424,607
SHAPE00323,46.39411,11.013424,608
SHAPE00323,46.394077,11.013374,609
SHAPE00323,46.394,11.013309,610
SHAPE00323,46.393875,11.01329,611
SHAPE00323,46.393795,11.013254,612
SHAPE00323,46.39372,11.013204,613
SHAPE00323,46.3937,11.01319,614
SHAPE00323,46.39369,11.013177,615
SHAPE00323,46.393635,11.013139,616
SHAPE00323,46.3936,11.013142,617
SHAPE00323,46.393547,11.01314,618
SHAPE00323,46.393482,11.013195,619
SHAPE00323,46.39293,11.013265,620
SHAPE00323,46.392708,11.013273,621
SHAPE00323,46.39252,11.013223,622
SHAPE00323,46.392162,11.013091,623
SHAPE00323,46.392,11.01309,624
SHAPE00323,46.3917,11.013168,625
SHAPE00323,46.391415,11.013227,626
SHAPE00323,46.391293,11.013278,627
SHAPE00323,46.39121,11.013348,628
SHAPE00323,46.391167,11.013451,629
SHAPE00323,46.391117,11.013638,630
SHAPE00323,46.391098,11.013879,631
SHAPE00323,46.391064,11.014313,632
SHAPE00323,46.391083,11.014538,633
SHAPE00323,46.39116,11.014761,634
SHAPE00323,46.391285,11.014915,635
SHAPE00323,46.391502,11.015216,636
SHAPE00323,46.391594,11.015418,637
SHAPE00323,46.39162,11.015542,638
SHAPE00323,46.391617,11.015768,639
SHAPE00323,46.39157,11.015946,640
SHAPE00323,46.391464,11.016123,641
SHAPE00323,46.391266,11.016459,642
SHAPE00323,46.391205,11.016596,643
SHAPE00323,46.39116,11.016736,644
SHAPE00323,46.39112,11.016926,645
SHAPE00323,46.391098,11.017306,646
SHAPE00323,46.39107,11.017434,647
SHAPE00323,46.39103,11.017546,648
SHAPE00323,46.390976,11.017642,649
SHAPE00323,46.390736,11.017859,650
SHAPE00323,46.390606,11.018005,651
SHAPE00323,46.390446,11.018229,652
SHAPE00323,46.390377,11.018453,653
SHAPE00323,46.390255,11.01898,654
SHAPE00323,46.39015,11.01928,655
SHAPE00323,46.390038,11.019514,656
SHAPE00323,46.389774,11.020032,657
SHAPE00323,46.3897,11.020192,658
SHAPE00323,46.389683,11.02031,659
SHAPE00323,46.389687,11.020423,660
SHAPE00323,46.3897,11.020495,661
SHAPE00323,46.38972,11.0206,662
SHAPE00323,46.38985,11.02099,663
SHAPE00323,46.38989,11.021152,664
SHAPE00323,46.389874,11.02132,665
SHAPE00323,46.38977,11.021829,666
SHAPE00323,46.389652,11.022377,667
SHAPE00323,46.389545,11.022574,668
SHAPE00323,46.389404,11.02271,669
SHAPE00323,46.389214,11.02282,670
SHAPE00323,46.389133,11.022886,671
SHAPE00323,46.389076,11.022961,672
SHAPE00323,46.388996,11.023166,673
SHAPE00323,46.388992,11.023636,674
SHAPE00323,46.388954,11.023849,675
SHAPE00323,46.388893,11.024031,676
SHAPE00323,46.388683,11.024406,677
SHAPE00323,46.388443,11.024817,678
SHAPE00323,46.38833,11.025055,679
SHAPE00323,46.38828,11.025292,680
SHAPE00323,46.388264,11.025634,681
SHAPE00323,46.38823,11.026006,682
SHAPE00323,46.388165,11.026264,683
SHAPE00323,46.388058,11.026486,684
SHAPE00323,46.387936,11.026742,685
SHAPE00323,46.38786,11.027014,686
SHAPE00323,46.387825,11.027247,687
SHAPE00323,46.38781,11.027675,688
SHAPE00323,46.387802,11.027761,689
SHAPE00323,46.387783,11.027923,690
SHAPE00323,46.387745,11.028144,691
SHAPE00323,46.387665,11.028422,692
SHAPE00323,46.38755,11.02888,693
SHAPE00323,46.387527,11.029012,694
SHAPE00323,46.387543,11.029428,695
SHAPE00323,46.387493,11.030035,696
SHAPE00323,46.387493,11.030267,697
SHAPE00323,46.38757,11.030872,698
SHAPE00323,46.387566,11.031086,699
SHAPE00323,46.387516,11.031275,700
SHAPE00323,46.38742,11.031413,701
SHAPE00323,46.38735,11.031476,702
SHAPE00323,46.387283,11.031524,703
SHAPE00323,46.387234,11.031535,704
SHAPE00323,46.387157,11.03153,705
SHAPE00323,46.386753,11.031232,706
SHAPE00323,46.38661,11.031189,707
SHAPE00323,46.385933,11.031124,708
SHAPE00323,46.38577,11.031124,709
SHAPE00323,46.385685,11.031157,710
SHAPE00323,46.38531,11.031449,711
SHAPE00323,46.384983,11.03158,712
SHAPE00323,46.384758,11.031679,713
SHAPE00323,46.38458,11.031821,714
SHAPE00323,46.38443,11.031984,715
SHAPE00323,46.38429,11.032167,716
SHAPE00323,46.384182,11.032391,717
SHAPE00323,46.38413,11.032724,718
SHAPE00323,46.384068,11.033188,719
SHAPE00323,46.38404,11.033468,720
SHAPE00323,46.38407,11.033706,721
SHAPE00323,46.384136,11.033893,722
SHAPE00323,46.384552,11.034513,723
SHAPE00323,46.384636,11.034672,724
SHAPE00323,46.38467,11.034789,725
SHAPE00323,46.38468,11.034875,726
SHAPE00323,46.38468,11.035046,727
SHAPE00323,46.38464,11.035222,728
SHAPE00323,46.384525,11.035395,729
SHAPE00323,46.384197,11.035712,730
SHAPE00323,46.384087,11.035825,731
SHAPE00323,46.38401,11.035901,732
SHAPE00323,46.3838,11.036083,733
SHAPE00323,46.38371,11.036141,734
SHAPE00323,46.383595,11.036186,735
SHAPE00323,46.383484,11.036201,736
SHAPE00323,46.38339,11.036195,737
SHAPE00323,46.383217,11.036151,738
SHAPE00323,46.383015,11.036098,739
SHAPE00323,46.382828,11.03611,740
SHAPE00323,46.38241,11.036327,741
SHAPE00323,46.382202,11.036351,742
SHAPE00323,46.381874,11.036242,743
SHAPE00323,46.381554,11.036094,744
SHAPE00323,46.380947,11.035913,745
SHAPE00323,46.380276,11.035811,746
SHAPE00323,46.37961,11.035604,747
SHAPE00323,46.37898,11.0355,748
SHAPE00323,46.378777,11.035411,749
SHAPE00323,46.377808,11.034806,750
SHAPE00323,46.37643,11.034265,751
SHAPE00323,46.376247,11.034219,752
SHAPE00323,46.37565,11.034153,753
SHAPE00323,46.375526,11.034137,754
SHAPE00323,46.375084,11.034035,755
SHAPE00323,46.374725,11.033938,756
SHAPE00323,46.374252,11.03378,757
SHAPE00323,46.374084,11.033673,758
SHAPE00323,46.37404,11.033639,759
SHAPE00323,46.37394,11.033552,760
SHAPE00323,46.37391,11.033524,761
SHAPE00323,46.373547,11.033122,762
SHAPE00323,46.373413,11.033002,763
SHAPE00323,46.373276,11.032959,764
SHAPE00323,46.37296,11.032999,765
SHAPE00323,46.37278,11.033024,766
SHAPE00323,46.37255,11.033054,767
SHAPE00323,46.372257,11.033073,768
SHAPE00323,46.371826,11.033055,769
SHAPE00323,46.371597,11.033019,770
SHAPE00323,46.370956,11.03289,771
SHAPE00323,46.370834,11.032866,772
SHAPE00323,46.37062,11.032846,773
SHAPE00323,46.370434,11.032874,774
SHAPE00323,46.370285,11.032938,775
SHAPE00323,46.370174,11.033011,776
SHAPE00323,46.370068,11.033099,777
SHAPE00323,46.369743,11.033484,778
SHAPE00323,46.369347,11.03398,779
SHAPE00323,46.36918,11.034191,780
SHAPE00323,46.369125,11.03425,781
SHAPE00323,46.368908,11.034472,782
SHAPE00323,46.368664,11.034687,783
SHAPE00323,46.368584,11.034747,784
SHAPE00323,46.368584,11.034747,785
SHAPE00323,46.368324,11.034947,786
SHAPE00323,46.368282,11.034975,787
SHAPE00323,46.368137,11.035048,788
SHAPE00323,46.367958,11.035124,789
SHAPE00323,46.367695,11.035247,790
SHAPE00323,46.36725,11.035454,791
SHAPE00323,46.367214,11.03547,792
SHAPE00323,46.36704,11.035555,793
SHAPE00323,46.36685,11.035629,794
SHAPE00323,46.36647,11.035663,795
SHAPE00323,46.366413,11.035667,796
SHAPE00323,46.36623,11.035697,797
SHAPE00323,46.366,11.035742,798
SHAPE00323,46.365845,11.035777,799
SHAPE00323,46.365738,11.035822,800
SHAPE00323,46.36564,11.035888,801
SHAPE00323,46.365585,11.035906,802
SHAPE00323,46.365562,11.035912,803
SHAPE00323,46.365532,11.035917,804
SHAPE00323,46.365524,11.036015,805
SHAPE00323,46.3655,11.036106,806
SHAPE00323,46.365387,11.036251,807
SHAPE00323,46.3653,11.036347,808
SHAPE00323,46.365177,11.036447,809
SHAPE00323,46.364986,11.036502,810
SHAPE00323,46.364944,11.036506,811
SHAPE00323,46.364704,11.036528,812
SHAPE00323,46.364677,11.03653,813
SHAPE00323,46.364685,11.036412,814
SHAPE00323,46.364685,11.036412,815
SHAPE00323,46.364677,11.03653,816
SHAPE00323,46.364662,11.036815,817
SHAPE00323,46.364605,11.038538,818
SHAPE00323,46.364594,11.038619,819
SHAPE00323,46.36459,11.038632,820
SHAPE00323,46.364586,11.038651,821
SHAPE00326,45.88893,10.670478,1
SHAPE00326,45.889122,10.670588,2
SHAPE00326,45.889248,10.670581,3
SHAPE00326,45.88929,10.670594,4
SHAPE00326,45.889313,10.670621,5
SHAPE00326,45.889454,10.671003,6
SHAPE00326,45.889553,10.671241,7
SHAPE00326,45.889652,10.671476,8
SHAPE00326,45.889683,10.671516,9
SHAPE00326,45.889908,10.671798,10
SHAPE00326,45.889954,10.671892,11
SHAPE00326,45.889973,10.671931,12
SHAPE00326,45.889973,10.671931,13
SHAPE00326,45.890156,10.672299,14
SHAPE00326,45.890244,10.672503,15
SHAPE00326,45.890293,10.672622,16
SHAPE00326,45.890392,10.672847,17
SHAPE00326,45.890423,10.672924,18
SHAPE00326,45.89054,10.673206,19
SHAPE00326,45.8906,10.673387,20
SHAPE00326,45.89066,10.67367,21
SHAPE00326,45.89072,10.673868,22
SHAPE00326,45.891186,10.674764,23
SHAPE00326,45.891193,10.674776,24
SHAPE00326,45.891193,10.674776,25
SHAPE00326,45.89123,10.67485,26
SHAPE00326,45.89143,10.675225,27
SHAPE00326,45.8915,10.675365,28
SHAPE00326,45.891632,10.675651,29
SHAPE00326,45.891666,10.675823,30
SHAPE00326,45.89174,10.675922,31
SHAPE00326,45.891834,10.676095,32
SHAPE00326,45.892017,10.676532,33
SHAPE00326,45.89225,10.67705,34
SHAPE00326,45.892303,10.67721,35
SHAPE00326,45.89235,10.677389,36
SHAPE00326,45.892406,10.677706,37
SHAPE00326,45.892494,10.678201,38
SHAPE00326,45.892555,10.679038,39
SHAPE00326,45.892582,10.679378,40
SHAPE00326,45.89262,10.679645,41
SHAPE00326,45.892765,10.680172,42
SHAPE00326,45.89291,10.680685,43
SHAPE00326,45.89291,10.680685,44
SHAPE00326,45.893173,10.681632,45
SHAPE00326,45.893196,10.681781,46
SHAPE00326,45.893227,10.68196,47
SHAPE00326,45.89324,10.682208,48
SHAPE00326,45.89325,10.682516,49
SHAPE00326,45.89329,10.682526,50
SHAPE00326,45.89334,10.682547,51
SHAPE00326,45.89339,10.682581,52
SHAPE00326,45.89346,10.682656,53
SHAPE00326,45.8935,10.682817,54
SHAPE00326,45.89361,10.683208,55
SHAPE00326,45.893776,10.683787,56
SHAPE00326,45.893814,10.683904,57
SHAPE00326,45.89384,10.683995,58
SHAPE00326,45.893936,10.684301,59
SHAPE00326,45.89399,10.684473,60
SHAPE00326,45.894035,10.684564,61
SHAPE00326,45.894085,10.684678,62
SHAPE00326,45.894054,10.68479,63
SHAPE00326,45.893887,10.685158,64
SHAPE00326,45.893806,10.685359,65
SHAPE00326,45.89372,10.685673,66
SHAPE00326,45.89368,10.685846,67
SHAPE00326,45.893673,10.685901,68
SHAPE00326,45.893612,10.686193,69
SHAPE00326,45.89358,10.686337,70
SHAPE00326,45.893562,10.686427,71
SHAPE00326,45.893513,10.686683,72
SHAPE00326,45.8935,10.686747,73
SHAPE00326,45.8935,10.686747,74
SHAPE00326,45.89347,10.68689,75
SHAPE00326,45.893433,10.687074,76
SHAPE00326,45.8934,10.68767,77
SHAPE00326,45.893353,10.688083,78
SHAPE00326,45.893272,10.688538,79
SHAPE00326,45.893234,10.688862,80
SHAPE00326,45.89319,10.689224,81
SHAPE00326,45.89317,10.689307,82
SHAPE00326,45.89313,10.689468,83
SHAPE00326,45.89304,10.689823,84
SHAPE00326,45.89294,10.690545,85
SHAPE00326,45.892933,10.690918,86
SHAPE00326,45.892933,10.690918,87
SHAPE00326,45.89293,10.69112,88
SHAPE00326,45.892925,10.69125,89
SHAPE00326,45.89292,10.691497,90
SHAPE00326,45.8929,10.691647,91
SHAPE00326,45.892788,10.691962,92
SHAPE00326,45.892685,10.692046,93
SHAPE00326,45.89264,10.692062,94
SHAPE00326,45.892605,10.692065,95
SHAPE00326,45.892555,10.692098,96
SHAPE00326,45.892498,10.692124,97
SHAPE00326,45.892445,10.692159,98
SHAPE00326,45.89248,10.692513,99
SHAPE00326,45.89252,10.693409,100
SHAPE00326,45.89252,10.693671,101
SHAPE00326,45.892456,10.693931,102
SHAPE00326,45.89221,10.694555,103
SHAPE00326,45.892075,10.694984,104
SHAPE00326,45.892,10.695466,105
SHAPE00326,45.891956,10.695847,106
SHAPE00326,45.89191,10.69638,107
SHAPE00326,45.89197,10.696815,108
SHAPE00326,45.89206,10.697284,109
SHAPE00326,45.89218,10.697827,110
SHAPE00326,45.89245,10.698759,111
SHAPE00326,45.892498,10.699039,112
SHAPE00326,45.89254,10.699356,113
SHAPE00326,45.89258,10.6999,114
SHAPE00326,45.892723,10.701735,115
SHAPE00326,45.89275,10.702082,116
SHAPE00326,45.89275,10.702082,117
SHAPE00326,45.892807,10.702784,118
SHAPE00326,45.892822,10.702932,119
SHAPE00326,45.89296,10.704705,120
SHAPE00326,45.893024,10.705338,121
SHAPE00326,45.893066,10.705837,122
SHAPE00326,45.893066,10.705837,123
SHAPE00326,45.893078,10.70598,124
SHAPE00326,45.89309,10.706129,125
SHAPE00326,45.893147,10.706859,126
SHAPE00326,45.89322,10.707702,127
SHAPE00326,45.893234,10.707862,128
SHAPE00326,45.89332,10.708377,129
SHAPE00326,45.89333,10.708407,130
SHAPE00326,45.893444,10.70875,131
SHAPE00326,45.89354,10.709002,132
SHAPE00326,45.893566,10.709079,133
SHAPE00326,45.894054,10.710134,134
SHAPE00326,45.89409,10.710212,135
SHAPE00326,45.894196,10.710443,136
SHAPE00326,45.894344,10.710768,137
SHAPE00326,45.89457,10.711236,138
SHAPE00326,45.89467,10.711459,139
SHAPE00326,45.894714,10.711564,140
SHAPE00326,45.894783,10.711714,141
SHAPE00326,45.89498,10.712157,142
SHAPE00326,45.89512,10.712531,143
SHAPE00326,45.89523,10.712943,144
SHAPE00326,45.89528,10.713293,145
SHAPE00326,45.895298,10.713453,146
SHAPE00326,45.89531,10.713627,147
SHAPE00326,45.895313,10.713658,148
SHAPE00326,45.895317,10.713832,149
SHAPE00326,45.89532,10.714011,150
SHAPE00326,45.895317,10.714226,151
SHAPE00326,45.895294,10.71475,152
SHAPE00326,45.895287,10.714887,153
SHAPE00326,45.89528,10.715029,154
SHAPE00326,45.89528,10.715057,155
SHAPE00326,45.89528,10.715057,156
SHAPE00326,45.89528,10.715097,157
SHAPE00326,45.895252,10.715575,158
SHAPE00326,45.895252,10.715613,159
SHAPE00326,45.895245,10.715776,160
SHAPE00326,45.895195,10.71696,161
SHAPE00326,45.89519,10.717081,162
SHAPE00326,45.895187,10.717112,163
SHAPE00326,45.89516,10.717809,164
SHAPE00326,45.895145,10.718196,165
SHAPE00326,45.895134,10.71841,166
SHAPE00326,45.895126,10.718563,167
SHAPE00326,45.895126,10.718604,168
SHAPE00326,45.895107,10.718977,169
SHAPE00326,45.8951,10.71913,170
SHAPE00326,45.895092,10.719237,171
SHAPE00326,45.895073,10.719641,172
SHAPE00326,45.895065,10.719732,173
SHAPE00326,45.89505,10.719849,174
SHAPE00326,45.895042,10.719899,175
SHAPE00326,45.895023,10.719974,176
SHAPE00326,45.894997,10.720062,177
SHAPE00326,45.894913,10.720265,178
SHAPE00326,45.894913,10.720265,179
SHAPE00326,45.89488,10.720351,180
SHAPE00326,45.89483,10.720478,181
SHAPE00326,45.894703,10.72079,182
SHAPE00326,45.894608,10.721029,183
SHAPE00326,45.89448,10.721374,184
SHAPE00326,45.894413,10.721567,185
SHAPE00326,45.894302,10.721875,186
SHAPE00326,45.894264,10.721981,187
SHAPE00326,45.89409,10.722464,188
SHAPE00326,45.894028,10.722601,189
SHAPE00326,45.894,10.722652,190
SHAPE00326,45.893963,10.722717,191
SHAPE00326,45.893837,10.722932,192
SHAPE00326,45.893604,10.72327,193
SHAPE00326,45.893288,10.723694,194
SHAPE00326,45.893192,10.72383,195
SHAPE00326,45.893192,10.72383,196
SHAPE00326,45.893158,10.72388,197
SHAPE00326,45.893143,10.723905,198
SHAPE00326,45.8931,10.723967,199
SHAPE00326,45.89305,10.724034,200
SHAPE00326,45.892986,10.724128,201
SHAPE00326,45.892883,10.724274,202
SHAPE00326,45.892857,10.724307,203
SHAPE00326,45.892525,10.724815,204
SHAPE00326,45.892212,10.725245,205
SHAPE00326,45.89203,10.725511,206
SHAPE00326,45.891922,10.725658,207
SHAPE00326,45.891857,10.725752,208
SHAPE00326,45.89157,10.726158,209
SHAPE00326,45.891186,10.726719,210
SHAPE00326,45.89109,10.726852,211
SHAPE00326,45.89104,10.726924,212
SHAPE00326,45.890858,10.727184,213
SHAPE00326,45.890812,10.727241,214
SHAPE00326,45.89079,10.727276,215
SHAPE00326,45.890694,10.727419,216
SHAPE00326,45.890644,10.72749,217
SHAPE00326,45.890644,10.72749,218
SHAPE00326,45.890633,10.727503,219
SHAPE00326,45.890484,10.727709,220
SHAPE00326,45.89046,10.727745,221
SHAPE00326,45.890175,10.728148,222
SHAPE00326,45.889973,10.728433,223
SHAPE00326,45.88994,10.728484,224
SHAPE00326,45.88992,10.728509,225
SHAPE00326,45.88991,10.728525,226
SHAPE00326,45.889896,10.728548,227
SHAPE00326,45.889877,10.728574,228
SHAPE00326,45.889782,10.72872,229
SHAPE00326,45.889748,10.728771,230
SHAPE00326,45.88969,10.728861,231
SHAPE00326,45.889656,10.72892,232
SHAPE00326,45.8896,10.729018,233
SHAPE00326,45.889545,10.729145,234
SHAPE00326,45.889458,10.729332,235
SHAPE00326,45.88945,10.729352,236
SHAPE00326,45.88951,10.72941,237
SHAPE00326,45.88952,10.729418,238
SHAPE00326,45.889526,10.729429,239
SHAPE00326,45.88953,10.729458,240
SHAPE00326,45.889534,10.729481,241
SHAPE00326,45.889538,10.729506,242
SHAPE00326,45.88954,10.729599,243
SHAPE00326,45.889534,10.729657,244
SHAPE00326,45.8895,10.729847,245
SHAPE00326,45.88949,10.729904,246
SHAPE00326,45.889427,10.730236,247
SHAPE00326,45.889355,10.730659,248
SHAPE00326,45.889328,10.730822,249
SHAPE00326,45.889313,10.730913,250
SHAPE00326,45.889305,10.730956,251
SHAPE00326,45.889305,10.730956,252
SHAPE00326,45.889236,10.731326,253
SHAPE00326,45.88909,10.731275,254
SHAPE00326,45.889015,10.731248,255
SHAPE00326,45.888996,10.731241,256
SHAPE00326,45.888836,10.731147,257
SHAPE00326,45.88883,10.731113,258
SHAPE00326,45.88882,10.731083,259
SHAPE00326,45.888798,10.731041,260
SHAPE00326,45.88877,10.731009,261
SHAPE00326,45.88874,10.730988,262
SHAPE00326,45.888706,10.730979,263
SHAPE00326,45.888668,10.730985,264
SHAPE00326,45.888634,10.731005,265
SHAPE00326,45.888603,10.731038,266
SHAPE00326,45.88858,10.731082,267
SHAPE00326,45.88857,10.731125,268
SHAPE00326,45.888565,10.731172,269
SHAPE00326,45.88857,10.731218,270
SHAPE00326,45.88858,10.731266,271
SHAPE00326,45.88853,10.731581,272
SHAPE00326,45.888462,10.731745,273
SHAPE00326,45.88838,10.731946,274
SHAPE00326,45.888348,10.732028,275
SHAPE00326,45.888256,10.732246,276
SHAPE00326,45.888153,10.732506,277
SHAPE00326,45.88809,10.732662,278
SHAPE00326,45.88787,10.733193,279
SHAPE00326,45.887707,10.733584,280
SHAPE00326,45.88725,10.734666,281
SHAPE00326,45.887215,10.734734,282
SHAPE00326,45.887173,10.734814,283
SHAPE00326,45.88716,10.734838,284
SHAPE00326,45.887096,10.734947,285
SHAPE00326,45.886787,10.7355,286
SHAPE00326,45.886723,10.735661,287
SHAPE00326,45.88666,10.735834,288
SHAPE00326,45.886127,10.737382,289
SHAPE00326,45.886044,10.737607,290
SHAPE00326,45.885983,10.737801,291
SHAPE00326,45.885937,10.737989,292
SHAPE00326,45.885914,10.73816,293
SHAPE00326,45.8859,10.738307,294
SHAPE00326,45.8859,10.738503,295
SHAPE00326,45.885914,10.738672,296
SHAPE00326,45.885952,10.738965,297
SHAPE00326,45.88602,10.739503,298
SHAPE00326,45.886124,10.740314,299
SHAPE00326,45.886135,10.740539,300
SHAPE00326,45.88613,10.740712,301
SHAPE00326,45.886112,10.740886,302
SHAPE00326,45.886063,10.741143,303
SHAPE00326,45.88579,10.742498,304
SHAPE00326,45.88571,10.742718,305
SHAPE00326,45.88561,10.742875,306
SHAPE00326,45.88546,10.743031,307
SHAPE00326,45.885277,10.74323,308
SHAPE00326,45.885212,10.743303,309
SHAPE00326,45.885185,10.743345,310
SHAPE00326,45.885178,10.74336,311
SHAPE00326,45.885162,10.743383,312
SHAPE00326,45.88511,10.743518,313
SHAPE00326,45.885094,10.743597,314
SHAPE00326,45.885082,10.743682,315
SHAPE00326,45.885082,10.743802,316
SHAPE00326,45.885117,10.743999,317
SHAPE00326,45.88517,10.744369,318
SHAPE00326,45.885185,10.744554,319
SHAPE00326,45.885174,10.74475,320
SHAPE00326,45.88514,10.744957,321
SHAPE00326,45.885098,10.745146,322
SHAPE00326,45.885033,10.745336,323
SHAPE00326,45.885006,10.745396,324
SHAPE00326,45.884953,10.745515,325
SHAPE00326,45.884872,10.745686,326
SHAPE00326,45.88464,10.746206,327
SHAPE00326,45.88459,10.746313,328
SHAPE00326,45.88451,10.746483,329
SHAPE00326,45.8845,10.746507,330
SHAPE00326,45.884384,10.746714,331
SHAPE00326,45.88422,10.746949,332
SHAPE00326,45.884056,10.747174,333
SHAPE00326,45.883747,10.747583,334
SHAPE00326,45.883686,10.747679,335
SHAPE00326,45.883614,10.74785,336
SHAPE00326,45.883503,10.748116,337
SHAPE00326,45.88343,10.748285,338
SHAPE00326,45.88337,10.748384,339
SHAPE00326,45.883305,10.748466,340
SHAPE00326,45.883194,10.748555,341
SHAPE00326,45.883026,10.748695,342
SHAPE00326,45.88297,10.748782,343
SHAPE00326,45.88294,10.74884,344
SHAPE00326,45.88291,10.7489,345
SHAPE00326,45.88286,10.749055,346
SHAPE00326,45.882812,10.749215,347
SHAPE00326,45.88275,10.749392,348
SHAPE00326,45.882736,10.749433,349
SHAPE00326,45.882675,10.749514,350
SHAPE00326,45.882626,10.749561,351
SHAPE00326,45.882565,10.749607,352
SHAPE00326,45.88247,10.74965,353
SHAPE00326,45.881947,10.749657,354
SHAPE00326,45.881832,10.749688,355
SHAPE00326,45.88167,10.749824,356
SHAPE00326,45.88161,10.749885,357
SHAPE00326,45.881447,10.750058,358
SHAPE00326,45.8814,10.750117,359
SHAPE00326,45.881336,10.750201,360
SHAPE00326,45.880863,10.750763,361
SHAPE00326,45.880856,10.750777,362
SHAPE00326,45.880825,10.750813,363
SHAPE00326,45.880802,10.750844,364
SHAPE00326,45.880802,10.750844,365
SHAPE00326,45.880466,10.751333,366
SHAPE00326,45.880245,10.751679,367
SHAPE00326,45.88018,10.75183,368
SHAPE00326,45.880165,10.751885,369
SHAPE00326,45.88016,10.7519,370
SHAPE00326,45.88015,10.751966,371
SHAPE00326,45.880146,10.752064,372
SHAPE00326,45.88015,10.752212,373
SHAPE00326,45.880157,10.752374,374
SHAPE00326,45.880196,10.752858,375
SHAPE00326,45.88019,10.752917,376
SHAPE00326,45.880188,10.753202,377
SHAPE00326,45.88002,10.754577,378
SHAPE00326,45.88001,10.754741,379
SHAPE00326,45.880028,10.75488,380
SHAPE00326,45.880066,10.754953,381
SHAPE00326,45.880127,10.755056,382
SHAPE00326,45.880302,10.755271,383
SHAPE00326,45.880505,10.75551,384
SHAPE00326,45.880577,10.755621,385
SHAPE00326,45.880646,10.755724,386
SHAPE00326,45.880703,10.75584,387
SHAPE00326,45.88077,10.755982,388
SHAPE00326,45.880833,10.756176,389
SHAPE00326,45.880867,10.756382,390
SHAPE00326,45.88088,10.75646,391
SHAPE00326,45.88088,10.756557,392
SHAPE00326,45.880886,10.75687,393
SHAPE00326,45.880898,10.757184,394
SHAPE00326,45.88089,10.757455,395
SHAPE00326,45.88087,10.757636,396
SHAPE00326,45.880825,10.7578,397
SHAPE00326,45.880783,10.757918,398
SHAPE00326,45.88067,10.758122,399
SHAPE00326,45.88061,10.758238,400
SHAPE00326,45.880558,10.758353,401
SHAPE00326,45.88048,10.758598,402
SHAPE00326,45.880463,10.758677,403
SHAPE00326,45.880444,10.758755,404
SHAPE00326,45.880424,10.758918,405
SHAPE00326,45.880413,10.759037,406
SHAPE00326,45.880394,10.759289,407
SHAPE00326,45.88039,10.759306,408
SHAPE00326,45.880375,10.759474,409
SHAPE00326,45.880352,10.759604,410
SHAPE00326,45.880333,10.759682,411
SHAPE00326,45.880314,10.759766,412
SHAPE00326,45.880222,10.760105,413
SHAPE00326,45.880184,10.760251,414
SHAPE00326,45.880135,10.760421,415
SHAPE00326,45.88007,10.760572,416
SHAPE00326,45.880016,10.760682,417
SHAPE00326,45.879967,10.760751,418
SHAPE00326,45.879635,10.761147,419
SHAPE00326,45.879463,10.761371,420
SHAPE00326,45.879425,10.761437,421
SHAPE00326,45.87941,10.761486,422
SHAPE00326,45.879395,10.761545,423
SHAPE00326,45.879383,10.761646,424
SHAPE00326,45.87938,10.761767,425
SHAPE00326,45.87938,10.762053,426
SHAPE00326,45.879368,10.762234,427
SHAPE00326,45.879345,10.762395,428
SHAPE00326,45.879288,10.762515,429
SHAPE00326,45.879227,10.762627,430
SHAPE00326,45.879177,10.762671,431
SHAPE00326,45.879093,10.762731,432
SHAPE00326,45.87863,10.762909,433
SHAPE00326,45.878105,10.763149,434
SHAPE00326,45.87804,10.763198,435
SHAPE00326,45.878017,10.76324,436
SHAPE00326,45.877995,10.763297,437
SHAPE00326,45.877983,10.763352,438
SHAPE00326,45.87798,10.763448,439
SHAPE00326,45.878006,10.763533,440
SHAPE00326,45.878044,10.763597,441
SHAPE00326,45.878113,10.76367,442
SHAPE00326,45.87859,10.764034,443
SHAPE00326,45.87888,10.764246,444
SHAPE00326,45.879013,10.764362,445
SHAPE00326,45.879074,10.764479,446
SHAPE00326,45.879105,10.764572,447
SHAPE00326,45.879135,10.76472,448
SHAPE00326,45.879135,10.764799,449
SHAPE00326,45.879135,10.764831,450
SHAPE00326,45.87913,10.764868,451
SHAPE00326,45.879112,10.765024,452
SHAPE00326,45.878925,10.765501,453
SHAPE00326,45.8789,10.765618,454
SHAPE00326,45.87888,10.76574,455
SHAPE00326,45.878857,10.765993,456
SHAPE00326,45.87882,10.766324,457
SHAPE00326,45.878788,10.766534,458
SHAPE00326,45.87877,10.766619,459
SHAPE00326,45.87876,10.766641,460
SHAPE00326,45.878727,10.766725,461
SHAPE00326,45.878677,10.766812,462
SHAPE00326,45.87858,10.766983,463
SHAPE00326,45.878506,10.767108,464
SHAPE00326,45.878452,10.767201,465
SHAPE00326,45.878403,10.767311,466
SHAPE00326,45.878242,10.767848,467
SHAPE00326,45.878174,10.768046,468
SHAPE00326,45.878128,10.768154,469
SHAPE00326,45.87809,10.768221,470
SHAPE00326,45.87803,10.768297,471
SHAPE00326,45.87797,10.76835,472
SHAPE00326,45.87781,10.768461,473
SHAPE00326,45.877254,10.768859,474
SHAPE00326,45.877155,10.768904,475
SHAPE00326,45.877056,10.76893,476
SHAPE00326,45.876953,10.768942,477
SHAPE00326,45.87685,10.768943,478
SHAPE00326,45.876724,10.768925,479
SHAPE00326,45.87656,10.768867,480
SHAPE00326,45.876396,10.768783,481
SHAPE00326,45.87635,10.768755,482
SHAPE00326,45.876064,10.768463,483
SHAPE00326,45.876,10.768374,484
SHAPE00326,45.875626,10.767849,485
SHAPE00326,45.875465,10.767458,486
SHAPE00326,45.875435,10.767385,487
SHAPE00326,45.875225,10.766643,488
SHAPE00326,45.87515,10.766412,489
SHAPE00326,45.875076,10.766281,490
SHAPE00326,45.874985,10.766179,491
SHAPE00326,45.874912,10.76612,492
SHAPE00326,45.87482,10.76607,493
SHAPE00326,45.874695,10.766043,494
SHAPE00326,45.87458,10.766044,495
SHAPE00326,45.874462,10.766086,496
SHAPE00326,45.87431,10.7662,497
SHAPE00326,45.87403,10.766422,498
SHAPE00326,45.873882,10.766541,499
SHAPE00326,45.873882,10.766541,500
SHAPE00326,45.873802,10.766605,501
SHAPE00326,45.873642,10.766723,502
SHAPE00326,45.873623,10.766738,503
SHAPE00326,45.873592,10.76677,504
SHAPE00326,45.873478,10.766919,505
SHAPE00326,45.87343,10.766997,506
SHAPE00326,45.873367,10.767123,507
SHAPE00326,45.87332,10.767216,508
SHAPE00326,45.873253,10.767411,509
SHAPE00326,45.87319,10.767595,510
SHAPE00326,45.873047,10.767938,511
SHAPE00326,45.872814,10.768443,512
SHAPE00326,45.87275,10.768645,513
SHAPE00326,45.87251,10.769702,514
SHAPE00326,45.872463,10.769876,515
SHAPE00326,45.872253,10.770601,516
SHAPE00326,45.872047,10.771306,517
SHAPE00326,45.8719,10.771788,518
SHAPE00326,45.8719,10.771788,519
SHAPE00326,45.871758,10.772253,520
SHAPE00326,45.87173,10.772346,521
SHAPE00326,45.871635,10.772651,522
SHAPE00326,45.87154,10.773053,523
SHAPE00326,45.871502,10.773306,524
SHAPE00326,45.871513,10.773583,525
SHAPE00326,45.87178,10.774504,526
SHAPE00326,45.87186,10.775089,527
SHAPE00326,45.871155,10.775098,528
SHAPE00326,45.871063,10.774998,529
SHAPE00326,45.87099,10.774909,530
SHAPE00326,45.871006,10.774866,531
SHAPE00326,45.871025,10.774811,532
SHAPE00326,45.871037,10.774749,533
SHAPE00326,45.871044,10.774705,534
SHAPE00326,45.87104,10.77464,535
SHAPE00326,45.871033,10.774605,536
SHAPE00326,45.871025,10.77457,537
SHAPE00326,45.87101,10.774538,538
SHAPE00326,45.870983,10.774505,539
SHAPE00326,45.870953,10.774486,540
SHAPE00326,45.87092,10.774482,541
SHAPE00326,45.87089,10.774488,542
SHAPE00326,45.87087,10.774503,543
SHAPE00326,45.870857,10.77452,544
SHAPE00326,45.870857,10.77452,545
SHAPE00326,45.870804,10.77459,546
SHAPE00326,45.870785,10.774627,547
SHAPE00326,45.87099,10.774909,548
SHAPE00326,45.871063,10.774998,549
SHAPE00326,45.871155,10.775098,550
SHAPE00326,45.87186,10.775089,551
SHAPE00326,45.87188,10.775218,552
SHAPE00326,45.871895,10.775315,553
SHAPE00326,45.871925,10.775453,554
SHAPE00326,45.871964,10.77563,555
SHAPE00326,45.871983,10.775841,556
SHAPE00326,45.872005,10.777124,557
SHAPE00326,45.87197,10.777622,558
SHAPE00326,45.871944,10.778045,559
SHAPE00326,45.871834,10.778566,560
SHAPE00326,45.871758,10.778981,561
SHAPE00326,45.87174,10.77904,562
SHAPE00326,45.871723,10.779068,563
SHAPE00326,45.871685,10.779083,564
SHAPE00326,45.871647,10.779073,565
SHAPE00326,45.871624,10.779045,566
SHAPE00326,45.871605,10.779019,567
SHAPE00326,45.87159,10.77898,568
SHAPE00326,45.871582,10.778929,569
SHAPE00326,45.8716,10.778672,570
SHAPE00326,45.87164,10.778461,571
SHAPE00326,45.87173,10.778163,572
SHAPE00326,45.871735,10.778045,573
SHAPE00326,45.871716,10.777953,574
SHAPE00326,45.871643,10.777863,575
SHAPE00326,45.87158,10.777841,576
SHAPE00326,45.871506,10.777871,577
SHAPE00326,45.87146,10.777936,578
SHAPE00326,45.871418,10.778064,579
SHAPE00326,45.871105,10.77971,580
SHAPE00326,45.871094,10.779759,581
SHAPE00326,45.871082,10.779831,582
SHAPE00326,45.871082,10.779831,583
SHAPE00326,45.871067,10.779915,584
SHAPE00326,45.870934,10.78069,585
SHAPE00326,45.87091,10.781004,586
SHAPE00326,45.87091,10.781113,587
SHAPE00326,45.870907,10.781282,588
SHAPE00326,45.8709,10.781412,589
SHAPE00326,45.870884,10.781518,590
SHAPE00326,45.870857,10.781682,591
SHAPE00326,45.870834,10.781758,592
SHAPE00326,45.87081,10.781817,593
SHAPE00326,45.87073,10.781958,594
SHAPE00326,45.87059,10.782204,595
SHAPE00326,45.870377,10.782574,596
SHAPE00326,45.870296,10.782794,597
SHAPE00326,45.870068,10.783497,598
SHAPE00326,45.869846,10.784255,599
SHAPE00326,45.869762,10.78457,600
SHAPE00326,45.869675,10.784849,601
SHAPE00326,45.869343,10.785758,602
SHAPE00326,45.86929,10.785933,603
SHAPE00326,45.869263,10.786069,604
SHAPE00326,45.86924,10.786236,605
SHAPE00326,45.869225,10.786475,606
SHAPE00326,45.869186,10.786692,607
SHAPE00326,45.868755,10.78807,608
SHAPE00326,45.86849,10.789274,609
SHAPE00326,45.86844,10.789926,610
SHAPE00326,45.86833,10.790495,611
SHAPE00326,45.868134,10.791289,612
SHAPE00326,45.868107,10.791446,613
SHAPE00326,45.868095,10.791714,614
SHAPE00326,45.868073,10.791805,615
SHAPE00326,45.86802,10.791863,616
SHAPE00326,45.867977,10.791857,617
SHAPE00326,45.86794,10.791813,618
SHAPE00326,45.867924,10.791746,619
SHAPE00326,45.867928,10.791654,620
SHAPE00326,45.868008,10.791074,621
SHAPE00326,45.868004,10.790932,622
SHAPE00326,45.86798,10.790848,623
SHAPE00326,45.867924,10.790762,624
SHAPE00326,45.867798,10.790663,625
SHAPE00326,45.86762,10.790543,626
SHAPE00326,45.867207,10.79041,627
SHAPE00326,45.867092,10.790399,628
SHAPE00326,45.867058,10.790047,629
SHAPE00326,45.86711,10.7894,630
SHAPE00326,45.867073,10.78905,631
SHAPE00326,45.866978,10.788248,632
SHAPE00326,45.866966,10.787924,633
SHAPE00326,45.86696,10.787743,634
SHAPE00326,45.86682,10.788257,635
SHAPE00326,45.866795,10.788313,636
SHAPE00326,45.86676,10.788358,637
SHAPE00326,45.866714,10.788395,638
SHAPE00326,45.866684,10.788406,639
SHAPE00326,45.866646,10.788408,640
SHAPE00326,45.86659,10.788404,641
SHAPE00326,45.866528,10.788352,642
SHAPE00326,45.866398,10.788247,643
SHAPE00326,45.866398,10.788247,644
SHAPE00326,45.866337,10.788373,645
SHAPE00326,45.86623,10.788593,646
SHAPE00326,45.866173,10.788739,647
SHAPE00326,45.86612,10.788899,648
SHAPE00326,45.866013,10.789204,649
SHAPE00326,45.865963,10.789439,650
SHAPE00326,45.86585,10.789839,651
SHAPE00326,45.865738,10.790191,652
SHAPE00326,45.865654,10.790574,653
SHAPE00326,45.865646,10.790642,654
SHAPE00326,45.865627,10.790824,655
SHAPE00326,45.865623,10.790957,656
SHAPE00326,45.865555,10.794821,657
SHAPE00326,45.86556,10.794959,658
SHAPE00326,45.86559,10.795189,659
SHAPE00326,45.865673,10.795543,660
SHAPE00326,45.86576,10.795771,661
SHAPE00326,45.86579,10.795826,662
SHAPE00326,45.865818,10.795944,663
SHAPE00326,45.86595,10.796309,664
SHAPE00326,45.865986,10.79654,665
SHAPE00326,45.865982,10.796829,666
SHAPE00326,45.865852,10.797279,667
SHAPE00326,45.865826,10.797444,668
SHAPE00326,45.8656,10.798937,669
SHAPE00326,45.8656,10.799389,670
SHAPE00326,45.865654,10.800212,671
SHAPE00326,45.865654,10.800371,672
SHAPE00326,45.86559,10.801114,673
SHAPE00326,45.865578,10.801277,674
SHAPE00326,45.865585,10.801436,675
SHAPE00326,45.865593,10.801668,676
SHAPE00326,45.86561,10.801927,677
SHAPE00326,45.86561,10.802027,678
SHAPE00326,45.8656,10.802093,679
SHAPE00326,45.865585,10.802159,680
SHAPE00326,45.86554,10.802307,681
SHAPE00326,45.86544,10.802539,682
SHAPE00326,45.865307,10.802834,683
SHAPE00326,45.86503,10.803606,684
SHAPE00326,45.864952,10.803823,685
SHAPE00326,45.864937,10.803896,686
SHAPE00326,45.86493,10.803996,687
SHAPE00326,45.864937,10.804178,688
SHAPE00326,45.864944,10.804843,689
SHAPE00326,45.864956,10.804949,690
SHAPE00326,45.86498,10.8051,691
SHAPE00326,45.86505,10.805444,692
SHAPE00326,45.86506,10.805505,693
SHAPE00326,45.86536,10.805539,694
SHAPE00326,45.865498,10.805575,695
SHAPE00326,45.865562,10.805598,696
SHAPE00326,45.86574,10.805646,697
SHAPE00326,45.86571,10.805984,698
SHAPE00326,45.86571,10.805984,699
SHAPE00326,45.86574,10.805646,700
SHAPE00326,45.865562,10.805598,701
SHAPE00326,45.865498,10.805575,702
SHAPE00326,45.86536,10.805539,703
SHAPE00326,45.86506,10.805505,704
SHAPE00326,45.86507,10.805604,705
SHAPE00326,45.86508,10.805737,706
SHAPE00326,45.86517,10.807622,707
SHAPE00326,45.865166,10.807725,708
SHAPE00326,45.865143,10.807856,709
SHAPE00326,45.865124,10.807956,710
SHAPE00326,45.865078,10.808091,711
SHAPE00326,45.864967,10.808398,712
SHAPE00326,45.864925,10.808533,713
SHAPE00326,45.864902,10.808659,714
SHAPE00326,45.864876,10.808831,715
SHAPE00326,45.864853,10.809031,716
SHAPE00326,45.864815,10.809176,717
SHAPE00326,45.86479,10.809269,718
SHAPE00326,45.86467,10.809595,719
SHAPE00326,45.864563,10.809946,720
SHAPE00326,45.864532,10.810081,721
SHAPE00326,45.864517,10.810195,722
SHAPE00326,45.864502,10.810335,723
SHAPE00326,45.8645,10.810503,724
SHAPE00326,45.864517,10.810844,725
SHAPE00326,45.864594,10.811502,726
SHAPE00326,45.8646,10.811601,727
SHAPE00326,45.864605,10.811703,728
SHAPE00326,45.864594,10.811805,729
SHAPE00326,45.864525,10.812275,730
SHAPE00326,45.864464,10.812757,731
SHAPE00326,45.864464,10.812757,732
SHAPE00326,45.864445,10.812891,733
SHAPE00326,45.86444,10.813006,734
SHAPE00326,45.86445,10.813095,735
SHAPE00326,45.86446,10.813206,736
SHAPE00326,45.864483,10.813366,737
SHAPE00326,45.8646,10.814109,738
SHAPE00326,45.864677,10.814539,739
SHAPE00326,45.86468,10.814669,740
SHAPE00326,45.86467,10.814782,741
SHAPE00326,45.864655,10.814892,742
SHAPE00326,45.8646,10.815103,743
SHAPE00326,45.86451,10.81536,744
SHAPE00326,45.864456,10.815526,745
SHAPE00326,45.864445,10.815639,746
SHAPE00326,45.86445,10.81575,747
SHAPE00326,45.864468,10.815862,748
SHAPE00326,45.86451,10.816019,749
SHAPE00326,45.864727,10.816711,750
SHAPE00326,45.864807,10.816961,751
SHAPE00326,45.864906,10.817251,752
SHAPE00326,45.86508,10.817789,753
SHAPE00326,45.865143,10.817954,754
SHAPE00326,45.865215,10.818126,755
SHAPE00326,45.86525,10.818181,756
SHAPE00326,45.865295,10.818238,757
SHAPE00326,45.86535,10.8183,758
SHAPE00326,45.865395,10.818339,759
SHAPE00326,45.86543,10.818359,760
SHAPE00326,45.89352,10.830977,761
SHAPE00326,45.894184,10.831223,762
SHAPE00326,45.89471,10.831369,763
SHAPE00326,45.895004,10.831363,764
SHAPE00326,45.89524,10.831301,765
SHAPE00326,45.895508,10.831179,766
SHAPE00326,45.895638,10.831099,767
SHAPE00326,45.895786,10.830996,768
SHAPE00326,45.896027,10.830822,769
SHAPE00326,45.896152,10.830693,770
SHAPE00326,45.896336,10.830515,771
SHAPE00326,45.896484,10.830361,772
SHAPE00326,45.8971,10.829611,773
SHAPE00326,45.897423,10.829258,774
SHAPE00326,45.89771,10.829005,775
SHAPE00326,45.898613,10.828321,776
SHAPE00326,45.89885,10.828197,777
SHAPE00326,45.899124,10.828121,778
SHAPE00326,45.89952,10.828032,779
SHAPE00326,45.90063,10.827879,780
SHAPE00326,45.90157,10.82786,781
SHAPE00326,45.902626,10.82786,782
SHAPE00326,45.902767,10.8279,783
SHAPE00326,45.902943,10.827964,784
SHAPE00326,45.90339,10.828321,785
SHAPE00326,45.903637,10.828512,786
SHAPE00326,45.903797,10.828687,787
SHAPE00326,45.903976,10.828917,788
SHAPE00326,45.904377,10.829724,789
SHAPE00326,45.904507,10.830066,790
SHAPE00326,45.90458,10.830387,791
SHAPE00326,45.904633,10.830724,792
SHAPE00326,45.90465,10.831153,793
SHAPE00326,45.904625,10.831427,794
SHAPE00326,45.90458,10.831685,795
SHAPE00326,45.904423,10.832347,796
SHAPE00326,45.904186,10.832887,797
SHAPE00326,45.90389,10.833482,798
SHAPE00326,45.903698,10.833715,799
SHAPE00326,45.903477,10.833949,800
SHAPE00326,45.903294,10.83412,801
SHAPE00326,45.90317,10.83421,802
SHAPE00326,45.903072,10.834261,803
SHAPE00326,45.902966,10.83431,804
SHAPE00326,45.90283,10.834341,805
SHAPE00326,45.902714,10.834346,806
SHAPE00326,45.90258,10.834335,807
SHAPE00326,45.902275,10.834275,808
SHAPE00326,45.9016,10.834155,809
SHAPE00326,45.901535,10.834158,810
SHAPE00326,45.901375,10.834218,811
SHAPE00326,45.90076,10.834484,812
SHAPE00326,45.900597,10.834523,813
SHAPE00326,45.90044,10.834524,814
SHAPE00326,45.899944,10.83443,815
SHAPE00326,45.899822,10.834426,816
SHAPE00326,45.89947,10.834466,817
SHAPE00326,45.89939,10.834467,818
SHAPE00326,45.899323,10.834445,819
SHAPE00326,45.89902,10.83421,820
SHAPE00326,45.89893,10.83416,821
SHAPE00326,45.89889,10.834143,822
SHAPE00326,45.898808,10.834137,823
SHAPE00326,45.89872,10.834153,824
SHAPE00326,45.898617,10.834194,825
SHAPE00326,45.898518,10.83427,826
SHAPE00326,45.898224,10.834665,827
SHAPE00326,45.898117,10.834778,828
SHAPE00326,45.89793,10.834904,829
SHAPE00326,45.89719,10.835253,830
SHAPE00326,45.89705,10.835385,831
SHAPE00326,45.896896,10.835556,832
SHAPE00326,45.896828,10.835674,833
SHAPE00326,45.896706,10.835909,834
SHAPE00326,45.896652,10.836106,835
SHAPE00326,45.896606,10.836345,836
SHAPE00326,45.89659,10.836623,837
SHAPE00326,45.89658,10.836836,838
SHAPE00326,45.89657,10.837015,839
SHAPE00326,45.896557,10.837105,840
SHAPE00326,45.896503,10.83728,841
SHAPE00326,45.896435,10.837475,842
SHAPE00326,45.896408,10.837542,843
SHAPE00326,45.896355,10.83766,844
SHAPE00326,45.89634,10.837741,845
SHAPE00326,45.896336,10.837876,846
SHAPE00326,45.896343,10.83798,847
SHAPE00326,45.89631,10.838042,848
SHAPE00326,45.89629,10.8381,849
SHAPE00326,45.896282,10.838163,850
SHAPE00326,45.896286,10.838227,851
SHAPE00326,45.8963,10.838278,852
SHAPE00326,45.89632,10.838323,853
SHAPE00326,45.896347,10.838361,854
SHAPE00326,45.896378,10.838391,855
SHAPE00326,45.89647,10.838611,856
SHAPE00326,45.896454,10.838999,857
SHAPE00326,45.896442,10.839262,858
SHAPE00326,45.8964,10.839627,859
SHAPE00326,45.896362,10.839808,860
SHAPE00326,45.89632,10.839965,861
SHAPE00326,45.896217,10.840219,862
SHAPE00326,45.8962,10.840267,863
SHAPE00326,45.896088,10.84046,864
SHAPE00326,45.895744,10.840934,865
SHAPE00326,45.895256,10.841545,866
SHAPE00326,45.895157,10.841706,867
SHAPE00326,45.895096,10.841823,868
SHAPE00326,45.89503,10.841969,869
SHAPE00326,45.894962,10.842136,870
SHAPE00326,45.894802,10.842628,871
SHAPE00326,45.894802,10.842628,872
SHAPE00326,45.894695,10.842948,873
SHAPE00326,45.894573,10.84315,874
SHAPE00326,45.894497,10.843222,875
SHAPE00326,45.894466,10.843206,876
SHAPE00326,45.894325,10.843166,877
SHAPE00326,45.894295,10.843163,878
SHAPE00326,45.89426,10.843175,879
SHAPE00326,45.894226,10.843203,880
SHAPE00326,45.894196,10.843234,881
SHAPE00326,45.894123,10.843234,882
SHAPE00326,45.89399,10.843202,883
SHAPE00326,45.893974,10.843193,884
SHAPE00326,45.89389,10.843172,885
SHAPE00326,45.893806,10.843138,886
SHAPE00326,45.893616,10.843016,887
SHAPE00326,45.893505,10.842959,888
SHAPE00326,45.89344,10.842942,889
SHAPE00326,45.893387,10.842929,890
SHAPE00326,45.893364,10.842926,891
SHAPE00326,45.89326,10.84293,892
SHAPE00326,45.89302,10.842926,893
SHAPE00326,45.892868,10.842929,894
SHAPE00326,45.892796,10.842927,895
SHAPE00326,45.892555,10.84293,896
SHAPE00326,45.89252,10.842931,897
SHAPE00326,45.892487,10.842932,898
SHAPE00326,45.892365,10.842932,899
SHAPE00326,45.892365,10.842932,900
SHAPE00326,45.892014,10.842933,901
SHAPE00326,45.891914,10.842935,902
SHAPE00326,45.89178,10.842937,903
SHAPE00326,45.89168,10.842939,904
SHAPE00326,45.89152,10.842947,905
SHAPE00326,45.89148,10.842948,906
SHAPE00326,45.891056,10.842957,907
SHAPE00326,45.89103,10.842957,908
SHAPE00326,45.890797,10.842963,909
SHAPE00326,45.89071,10.842965,910
SHAPE00326,45.890694,10.842966,911
SHAPE00326,45.8906,10.842969,912
SHAPE00326,45.89056,10.84297,913
SHAPE00326,45.890316,10.842978,914
SHAPE00326,45.88981,10.842994,915
SHAPE00326,45.889458,10.843005,916
SHAPE00326,45.889297,10.842998,917
SHAPE00326,45.889286,10.842967,918
SHAPE00326,45.889267,10.842938,919
SHAPE00326,45.889244,10.842921,920
SHAPE00326,45.88922,10.842909,921
SHAPE00326,45.88919,10.842901,922
SHAPE00326,45.889168,10.842898,923
SHAPE00326,45.889137,10.842906,924
SHAPE00326,45.889114,10.842924,925
SHAPE00326,45.889103,10.84294,926
SHAPE00326,45.88909,10.842962,927
SHAPE00326,45.889076,10.843006,928
SHAPE00326,45.88907,10.843062,929
SHAPE00326,45.88907,10.843089,930
SHAPE00326,45.889072,10.843116,931
SHAPE00326,45.889088,10.843169,932
SHAPE00326,45.8891,10.843195,933
SHAPE00326,45.88912,10.843212,934
SHAPE00326,45.889153,10.843243,935
SHAPE00326,45.889214,10.843335,936
SHAPE00326,45.889248,10.843396,937
SHAPE00326,45.88926,10.843433,938
SHAPE00326,45.889267,10.843457,939
SHAPE00326,45.889267,10.843498,940
SHAPE00326,45.889263,10.843541,941
SHAPE00326,45.88923,10.843699,942
SHAPE00326,45.889114,10.843985,943
SHAPE00326,45.88901,10.844236,944
SHAPE00326,45.888905,10.844501,945
SHAPE00326,45.888847,10.844553,946
SHAPE00326,45.888817,10.844577,947
SHAPE00326,45.888775,10.84458,948
SHAPE00326,45.888554,10.844491,949
SHAPE00326,45.888535,10.844485,950
SHAPE00326,45.888287,10.844391,951
SHAPE00326,45.88822,10.844367,952
SHAPE00326,45.88822,10.844367,953
SHAPE00326,45.888058,10.844305,954
SHAPE00326,45.888,10.844331,955
SHAPE00326,45.887974,10.844356,956
SHAPE00326,45.887955,10.844391,957
SHAPE00326,45.887897,10.844687,958
SHAPE00326,45.887875,10.844824,959
SHAPE00326,45.887863,10.844965,960
SHAPE00326,45.8878,10.845299,961
SHAPE00326,45.88776,10.845408,962
SHAPE00326,45.887745,10.845493,963
SHAPE00326,45.887665,10.845923,964
SHAPE00326,45.887638,10.846074,965
SHAPE00326,45.8877,10.846093,966
SHAPE00326,45.88797,10.846196,967
SHAPE00326,45.888115,10.846248,968
SHAPE00326,45.888126,10.846251,969
SHAPE00326,45.888153,10.846254,970
SHAPE00326,45.888184,10.846251,971
SHAPE00326,45.888245,10.846237,972
SHAPE00326,45.88834,10.846209,973
SHAPE00326,45.88837,10.846198,974
SHAPE00326,45.888584,10.846091,975
SHAPE00326,45.88862,10.846074,976
SHAPE00326,45.88869,10.846042,977
SHAPE00326,45.88869,10.846042,978
SHAPE00326,45.88872,10.846028,979
SHAPE00326,45.888767,10.846009,980
SHAPE00326,45.888824,10.845984,981
SHAPE00326,45.888958,10.845931,982
SHAPE00326,45.88962,10.84569,983
SHAPE00326,45.88972,10.845654,984
SHAPE00326,45.88975,10.845643,985
SHAPE00326,45.889816,10.845614,986
SHAPE00326,45.88988,10.84558,987
SHAPE00326,45.889946,10.845522,988
SHAPE00326,45.890034,10.845432,989
SHAPE00326,45.890156,10.845197,990
SHAPE00326,45.890186,10.845135,991
SHAPE00326,45.890266,10.844989,992
SHAPE00326,45.890285,10.844931,993
SHAPE00326,45.8903,10.844874,994
SHAPE00326,45.89031,10.844833,995
SHAPE00326,45.890312,10.844788,996
SHAPE00326,45.89031,10.844738,997
SHAPE00326,45.8903,10.844695,998
SHAPE00326,45.89026,10.844624,999
SHAPE00326,45.89017,10.844495,1000
SHAPE00326,45.89004,10.844349,1001
SHAPE00326,45.890003,10.844306,1002
SHAPE00326,45.88989,10.844176,1003
SHAPE00326,45.889835,10.844113,1004
SHAPE00326,45.889656,10.843907,1005
SHAPE00326,45.889496,10.843722,1006
SHAPE00326,45.889362,10.843491,1007
SHAPE00326,45.88933,10.843439,1008
SHAPE00326,45.88926,10.843234,1009
SHAPE00326,45.88928,10.843212,1010
SHAPE00326,45.889294,10.843179,1011
SHAPE00326,45.889305,10.843137,1012
SHAPE00326,45.88931,10.843091,1013
SHAPE00326,45.88931,10.843047,1014
SHAPE00326,45.889297,10.842998,1015
SHAPE00326,45.889458,10.843005,1016
SHAPE00326,45.88981,10.842994,1017
SHAPE00326,45.890316,10.842978,1018
SHAPE00326,45.89056,10.84297,1019
SHAPE00326,45.8906,10.842969,1020
SHAPE00326,45.890694,10.842966,1021
SHAPE00326,45.89071,10.842965,1022
SHAPE00326,45.890797,10.842963,1023
SHAPE00326,45.89103,10.842957,1024
SHAPE00326,45.891056,10.842957,1025
SHAPE00326,45.89148,10.842948,1026
SHAPE00326,45.89152,10.842947,1027
SHAPE00326,45.89168,10.842939,1028
SHAPE00326,45.89178,10.842937,1029
SHAPE00326,45.891914,10.842935,1030
SHAPE00326,45.892014,10.842933,1031
SHAPE00326,45.892487,10.842932,1032
SHAPE00326,45.89252,10.842931,1033
SHAPE00326,45.892555,10.84293,1034
SHAPE00326,45.892796,10.842927,1035
SHAPE00326,45.892796,10.842985,1036
SHAPE00326,45.892796,10.843121,1037
SHAPE00326,45.892807,10.843666,1038
SHAPE00326,45.892803,10.843784,1039
SHAPE00326,45.892788,10.843895,1040
SHAPE00326,45.89271,10.844245,1041
SHAPE00326,45.892654,10.844504,1042
SHAPE00326,45.892605,10.844761,1043
SHAPE00326,45.892555,10.844994,1044
SHAPE00326,45.89249,10.845305,1045
SHAPE00326,45.892483,10.845339,1046
SHAPE00327,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00327,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE00327,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE00327,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE00327,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE00327,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE00327,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE00327,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE00327,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE00327,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE00327,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE00327,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE00327,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE00327,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE00327,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE00327,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE00327,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE00327,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE00327,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE00327,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE00327,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE00327,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE00327,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE00327,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE00327,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE00327,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE00327,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE00327,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE00327,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE00327,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE00327,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE00327,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE00327,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE00327,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE00327,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE00327,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE00327,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE00327,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE00327,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE00327,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE00327,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE00327,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE00327,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE00327,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE00327,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE00327,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE00327,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE00327,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE00327,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE00327,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE00327,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE00327,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE00327,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE00327,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE00327,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE00327,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE00327,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE00327,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE00327,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE00327,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE00327,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE00327,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE00327,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE00327,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE00327,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE00327,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE00327,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE00327,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE00327,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE00327,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE00327,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE00327,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE00327,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE00327,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE00327,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE00327,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE00327,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE00327,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE00327,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE00327,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE00327,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE00327,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE00327,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE00327,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE00327,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE00327,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE00327,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE00327,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE00327,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE00327,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE00327,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE00327,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE00327,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE00327,46.350517,11.051922,94
SHAPE00327,46.350548,11.052035,95
SHAPE00327,46.35065,11.052405,96
SHAPE00327,46.350704,11.052625,97
SHAPE00327,46.350796,11.052971,98
SHAPE00327,46.35095,11.053264,99
SHAPE00327,46.35141,11.053908,100
SHAPE00327,46.35141,11.053908,101
SHAPE00327,46.35154,11.054089,102
SHAPE00327,46.35167,11.054219,103
SHAPE00327,46.35181,11.054325,104
SHAPE00327,46.352146,11.05445,105
SHAPE00327,46.352337,11.054436,106
SHAPE00327,46.35256,11.054338,107
SHAPE00327,46.352615,11.054317,108
SHAPE00327,46.35269,11.054291,109
SHAPE00327,46.352757,11.054314,110
SHAPE00327,46.352802,11.054369,111
SHAPE00327,46.352837,11.054481,112
SHAPE00327,46.352837,11.05457,113
SHAPE00327,46.35241,11.05559,114
SHAPE00327,46.352314,11.055729,115
SHAPE00327,46.3521,11.055928,116
SHAPE00327,46.351242,11.056476,117
SHAPE00327,46.35113,11.056529,118
SHAPE00327,46.35097,11.056535,119
SHAPE00327,46.350735,11.056476,120
SHAPE00327,46.350075,11.056208,121
SHAPE00327,46.349426,11.055944,122
SHAPE00327,46.34939,11.055934,123
SHAPE00327,46.34939,11.055934,124
SHAPE00327,46.34914,11.055861,125
SHAPE00327,46.348984,11.055854,126
SHAPE00327,46.348858,11.055882,127
SHAPE00327,46.34872,11.055946,128
SHAPE00327,46.34853,11.056022,129
SHAPE00327,46.34825,11.056014,130
SHAPE00327,46.34736,11.055876,131
SHAPE00327,46.346935,11.055833,132
SHAPE00327,46.34643,11.055762,133
SHAPE00327,46.346413,11.055761,134
SHAPE00327,46.34616,11.05574,135
SHAPE00327,46.34601,11.055758,136
SHAPE00327,46.345673,11.055868,137
SHAPE00327,46.34555,11.055946,138
SHAPE00327,46.345474,11.056045,139
SHAPE00327,46.34546,11.056095,140
SHAPE00327,46.345425,11.05619,141
SHAPE00327,46.3454,11.056322,142
SHAPE00327,46.345417,11.056442,143
SHAPE00327,46.34543,11.056549,144
SHAPE00327,46.345497,11.056674,145
SHAPE00327,46.345913,11.057117,146
SHAPE00327,46.346134,11.057367,147
SHAPE00327,46.346302,11.057629,148
SHAPE00327,46.346424,11.057915,149
SHAPE00327,46.346493,11.05818,150
SHAPE00327,46.346527,11.05839,151
SHAPE00327,46.346542,11.058644,152
SHAPE00327,46.34653,11.058797,153
SHAPE00327,46.34651,11.058971,154
SHAPE00327,46.3464,11.059407,155
SHAPE00327,46.34638,11.059468,156
SHAPE00327,46.346237,11.059865,157
SHAPE00327,46.346104,11.060263,158
SHAPE00327,46.346046,11.060425,159
SHAPE00327,46.346046,11.060425,160
SHAPE00327,46.345947,11.060695,161
SHAPE00327,46.34562,11.061594,162
SHAPE00327,46.345528,11.061785,163
SHAPE00327,46.345474,11.061847,164
SHAPE00327,46.34543,11.061874,165
SHAPE00327,46.34535,11.061912,166
SHAPE00327,46.34525,11.061896,167
SHAPE00327,46.34514,11.061862,168
SHAPE00327,46.34502,11.061804,169
SHAPE00327,46.344776,11.061714,170
SHAPE00327,46.34454,11.061684,171
SHAPE00327,46.343456,11.061637,172
SHAPE00327,46.34331,11.061612,173
SHAPE00327,46.34316,11.061559,174
SHAPE00327,46.34304,11.061464,175
SHAPE00327,46.342903,11.061295,176
SHAPE00327,46.342773,11.061104,177
SHAPE00327,46.342648,11.060926,178
SHAPE00327,46.342346,11.060467,179
SHAPE00327,46.342236,11.060333,180
SHAPE00327,46.342113,11.060242,181
SHAPE00327,46.34199,11.060199,182
SHAPE00327,46.341843,11.06021,183
SHAPE00327,46.34122,11.060444,184
SHAPE00327,46.34102,11.060513,185
SHAPE00327,46.3408,11.060596,186
SHAPE00327,46.340664,11.060678,187
SHAPE00327,46.340515,11.060856,188
SHAPE00327,46.3404,11.061021,189
SHAPE00327,46.340206,11.061317,190
SHAPE00327,46.33984,11.061817,191
SHAPE00327,46.33969,11.062031,192
SHAPE00327,46.339596,11.06218,193
SHAPE00327,46.339428,11.062386,194
SHAPE00327,46.339333,11.062487,195
SHAPE00327,46.33902,11.06273,196
SHAPE00327,46.33886,11.062927,197
SHAPE00327,46.338737,11.063188,198
SHAPE00327,46.33859,11.063443,199
SHAPE00327,46.338436,11.063584,200
SHAPE00327,46.338345,11.063617,201
SHAPE00327,46.338264,11.063632,202
SHAPE00327,46.338184,11.063617,203
SHAPE00327,46.33809,11.063563,204
SHAPE00327,46.337967,11.063427,205
SHAPE00327,46.33777,11.063148,206
SHAPE00327,46.33765,11.062986,207
SHAPE00327,46.337666,11.062907,208
SHAPE00327,46.337666,11.062907,209
SHAPE00327,46.33765,11.062986,210
SHAPE00327,46.33777,11.063148,211
SHAPE00327,46.337967,11.063427,212
SHAPE00327,46.33797,11.063459,213
SHAPE00327,46.33798,11.063494,214
SHAPE00327,46.338017,11.063597,215
SHAPE00327,46.338173,11.06387,216
SHAPE00327,46.33837,11.064108,217
SHAPE00327,46.33843,11.064166,218
SHAPE00327,46.338505,11.064221,219
SHAPE00327,46.338596,11.064249,220
SHAPE00327,46.33869,11.064208,221
SHAPE00327,46.33873,11.064169,222
SHAPE00327,46.33879,11.064075,223
SHAPE00327,46.33883,11.063924,224
SHAPE00327,46.33884,11.063785,225
SHAPE00327,46.338844,11.063617,226
SHAPE00327,46.338844,11.063417,227
SHAPE00327,46.33887,11.063224,228
SHAPE00327,46.338917,11.063101,229
SHAPE00327,46.338974,11.063021,230
SHAPE00327,46.339058,11.062953,231
SHAPE00327,46.339153,11.062907,232
SHAPE00327,46.33926,11.062895,233
SHAPE00327,46.3396,11.062917,234
SHAPE00327,46.33969,11.06292,235
SHAPE00327,46.33986,11.062926,236
SHAPE00327,46.340096,11.062926,237
SHAPE00327,46.34023,11.062898,238
SHAPE00327,46.34051,11.062814,239
SHAPE00327,46.34076,11.062733,240
SHAPE00327,46.34084,11.062707,241
SHAPE00327,46.34101,11.06266,242
SHAPE00327,46.341194,11.062622,243
SHAPE00327,46.34138,11.062598,244
SHAPE00327,46.34155,11.062589,245
SHAPE00327,46.34169,11.062606,246
SHAPE00327,46.341827,11.062639,247
SHAPE00327,46.342014,11.062708,248
SHAPE00327,46.342194,11.062803,249
SHAPE00327,46.342655,11.063066,250
SHAPE00327,46.342987,11.063246,251
SHAPE00327,46.343487,11.063506,252
SHAPE00327,46.343792,11.063675,253
SHAPE00327,46.34391,11.063782,254
SHAPE00327,46.344074,11.063982,255
SHAPE00327,46.34431,11.064206,256
SHAPE00327,46.34454,11.06436,257
SHAPE00327,46.344738,11.064427,258
SHAPE00327,46.344856,11.064431,259
SHAPE00327,46.34498,11.064414,260
SHAPE00327,46.34561,11.064215,261
SHAPE00327,46.345802,11.064167,262
SHAPE00327,46.3459,11.06416,263
SHAPE00327,46.34595,11.064157,264
SHAPE00327,46.346134,11.064178,265
SHAPE00327,46.346996,11.064292,266
SHAPE00327,46.3471,11.06432,267
SHAPE00327,46.34716,11.064343,268
SHAPE00327,46.347214,11.064373,269
SHAPE00327,46.34751,11.064596,270
SHAPE00327,46.347656,11.064714,271
SHAPE00327,46.348095,11.065067,272
SHAPE00327,46.348244,11.065175,273
SHAPE00327,46.34839,11.065259,274
SHAPE00327,46.34858,11.065301,275
SHAPE00327,46.34888,11.065301,276
SHAPE00327,46.349182,11.065343,277
SHAPE00327,46.34949,11.065447,278
SHAPE00327,46.349552,11.065467,279
SHAPE00327,46.350136,11.06566,280
SHAPE00327,46.35043,11.065758,281
SHAPE00327,46.350468,11.065775,282
SHAPE00327,46.350685,11.065863,283
SHAPE00327,46.350826,11.065929,284
SHAPE00327,46.350964,11.066031,285
SHAPE00327,46.352234,11.067106,286
SHAPE00327,46.352432,11.067275,287
SHAPE00327,46.352802,11.067585,288
SHAPE00327,46.35324,11.06789,289
SHAPE00327,46.353783,11.06825,290
SHAPE00327,46.353973,11.068345,291
SHAPE00327,46.354168,11.068417,292
SHAPE00327,46.354336,11.068452,293
SHAPE00327,46.35517,11.068522,294
SHAPE00327,46.355587,11.068584,295
SHAPE00327,46.35603,11.068664,296
SHAPE00327,46.356117,11.06868,297
SHAPE00327,46.35654,11.068779,298
SHAPE00327,46.356754,11.068856,299
SHAPE00327,46.356903,11.068933,300
SHAPE00327,46.35702,11.069031,301
SHAPE00327,46.357727,11.069785,302
SHAPE00327,46.357925,11.069962,303
SHAPE00327,46.35807,11.070117,304
SHAPE00327,46.358276,11.0704,305
SHAPE00327,46.358448,11.070573,306
SHAPE00327,46.35864,11.070745,307
SHAPE00327,46.358963,11.071045,308
SHAPE00327,46.359234,11.071278,309
SHAPE00327,46.35933,11.071334,310
SHAPE00327,46.3594,11.071403,311
SHAPE00327,46.359447,11.071507,312
SHAPE00327,46.35948,11.071644,313
SHAPE00327,46.3595,11.071808,314
SHAPE00327,46.35951,11.072032,315
SHAPE00327,46.3595,11.072261,316
SHAPE00327,46.35948,11.072427,317
SHAPE00327,46.359455,11.072536,318
SHAPE00327,46.359436,11.072684,319
SHAPE00327,46.35943,11.072816,320
SHAPE00327,46.359444,11.072948,321
SHAPE00327,46.35948,11.07311,322
SHAPE00327,46.359535,11.073272,323
SHAPE00327,46.359615,11.073435,324
SHAPE00327,46.359688,11.073556,325
SHAPE00327,46.359783,11.07367,326
SHAPE00327,46.35988,11.07376,327
SHAPE00327,46.360012,11.073883,328
SHAPE00327,46.360146,11.073941,329
SHAPE00327,46.360332,11.074,330
SHAPE00327,46.36042,11.074021,331
SHAPE00327,46.360535,11.074051,332
SHAPE00327,46.361225,11.07424,333
SHAPE00327,46.361347,11.074299,334
SHAPE00327,46.361446,11.074383,335
SHAPE00327,46.361942,11.07489,336
SHAPE00327,46.362083,11.074986,337
SHAPE00327,46.362186,11.075042,338
SHAPE00327,46.362343,11.07509,339
SHAPE00327,46.362484,11.075139,340
SHAPE00327,46.36261,11.0752,341
SHAPE00327,46.36272,11.075287,342
SHAPE00327,46.362812,11.075405,343
SHAPE00327,46.363167,11.076012,344
SHAPE00327,46.36371,11.077046,345
SHAPE00327,46.36391,11.077509,346
SHAPE00327,46.364006,11.07763,347
SHAPE00327,46.364075,11.077669,348
SHAPE00327,46.364136,11.077644,349
SHAPE00327,46.364258,11.077528,350
SHAPE00327,46.364346,11.077418,351
SHAPE00327,46.364357,11.077397,352
SHAPE00327,46.36445,11.07722,353
SHAPE00327,46.364574,11.076966,354
SHAPE00327,46.364647,11.076796,355
SHAPE00327,46.364727,11.076482,356
SHAPE00327,46.36477,11.076259,357
SHAPE00327,46.36479,11.076049,358
SHAPE00327,46.36478,11.075748,359
SHAPE00327,46.36472,11.075097,360
SHAPE00327,46.36469,11.07481,361
SHAPE00327,46.36475,11.074675,362
SHAPE00327,46.364883,11.074151,363
SHAPE00327,46.36492,11.074016,364
SHAPE00327,46.36508,11.073712,365
SHAPE00327,46.365246,11.073519,366
SHAPE00327,46.365334,11.073668,367
SHAPE00327,46.365353,11.073699,368
SHAPE00327,46.365566,11.074041,369
SHAPE00327,46.365723,11.074227,370
SHAPE00327,46.365723,11.074227,371
SHAPE00327,46.365803,11.07432,372
SHAPE00327,46.365993,11.074515,373
SHAPE00327,46.366043,11.074568,374
SHAPE00327,46.366116,11.074647,375
SHAPE00327,46.36631,11.074851,376
SHAPE00327,46.366467,11.075005,377
SHAPE00327,46.3666,11.075171,378
SHAPE00327,46.36667,11.075273,379
SHAPE00327,46.366722,11.075355,380
SHAPE00327,46.36713,11.076066,381
SHAPE00327,46.3672,11.076173,382
SHAPE00327,46.36739,11.076476,383
SHAPE00327,46.367573,11.07677,384
SHAPE00327,46.3677,11.07696,385
SHAPE00327,46.367973,11.077401,386
SHAPE00327,46.368248,11.077858,387
SHAPE00327,46.368828,11.078719,388
SHAPE00327,46.368893,11.078836,389
SHAPE00327,46.36907,11.07914,390
SHAPE00327,46.369305,11.079566,391
SHAPE00327,46.369663,11.080223,392
SHAPE00327,46.369663,11.080223,393
SHAPE00327,46.369682,11.080258,394
SHAPE00327,46.36988,11.080596,395
SHAPE00327,46.370094,11.080993,396
SHAPE00327,46.370274,11.081314,397
SHAPE00327,46.370358,11.081473,398
SHAPE00327,46.370407,11.081621,399
SHAPE00327,46.370422,11.081697,400
SHAPE00327,46.370434,11.081757,401
SHAPE00327,46.370502,11.082187,402
SHAPE00327,46.37054,11.082384,403
SHAPE00327,46.37058,11.082506,404
SHAPE00327,46.370594,11.082559,405
SHAPE00327,46.370663,11.082687,406
SHAPE00327,46.370747,11.082801,407
SHAPE00327,46.37111,11.083278,408
SHAPE00327,46.371197,11.083393,409
SHAPE00327,46.37129,11.083548,410
SHAPE00327,46.371353,11.083745,411
SHAPE00327,46.371384,11.083938,412
SHAPE00327,46.371384,11.084133,413
SHAPE00327,46.37134,11.084653,414
SHAPE00327,46.371315,11.084827,415
SHAPE00327,46.371258,11.084979,416
SHAPE00327,46.371174,11.085085,417
SHAPE00327,46.371082,11.085125,418
SHAPE00327,46.37101,11.085133,419
SHAPE00327,46.37059,11.085085,420
SHAPE00327,46.3705,11.085115,421
SHAPE00327,46.37044,11.085185,422
SHAPE00327,46.37038,11.08534,423
SHAPE00327,46.370354,11.085532,424
SHAPE00327,46.370342,11.085708,425
SHAPE00327,46.37032,11.085837,426
SHAPE00327,46.370277,11.085985,427
SHAPE00327,46.370102,11.086315,428
SHAPE00327,46.370068,11.086412,429
SHAPE00327,46.37006,11.086496,430
SHAPE00327,46.370075,11.086556,431
SHAPE00327,46.370102,11.086608,432
SHAPE00327,46.370144,11.086625,433
SHAPE00327,46.370197,11.086596,434
SHAPE00327,46.370235,11.086549,435
SHAPE00327,46.37028,11.086475,436
SHAPE00327,46.370483,11.086018,437
SHAPE00327,46.37053,11.085861,438
SHAPE00327,46.370567,11.085683,439
SHAPE00327,46.370598,11.085585,440
SHAPE00327,46.370636,11.085535,441
SHAPE00327,46.37068,11.085515,442
SHAPE00327,46.370735,11.085524,443
SHAPE00327,46.37077,11.085568,444
SHAPE00327,46.370796,11.085632,445
SHAPE00327,46.370937,11.086492,446
SHAPE00327,46.370987,11.086626,447
SHAPE00327,46.371044,11.086725,448
SHAPE00327,46.371086,11.086752,449
SHAPE00327,46.37114,11.08676,450
SHAPE00327,46.371204,11.086731,451
SHAPE00327,46.37124,11.086696,452
SHAPE00327,46.371338,11.086574,453
SHAPE00327,46.371803,11.085948,454
SHAPE00327,46.37187,11.08585,455
SHAPE00327,46.37191,11.085741,456
SHAPE00327,46.371925,11.085594,457
SHAPE00327,46.371925,11.085429,458
SHAPE00327,46.371933,11.085255,459
SHAPE00327,46.371983,11.085108,460
SHAPE00327,46.372036,11.08502,461
SHAPE00327,46.37211,11.084952,462
SHAPE00327,46.37221,11.084905,463
SHAPE00327,46.372337,11.084884,464
SHAPE00327,46.372437,11.084908,465
SHAPE00327,46.372494,11.084952,466
SHAPE00327,46.372555,11.085046,467
SHAPE00327,46.372795,11.085576,468
SHAPE00327,46.37286,11.085683,469
SHAPE00327,46.37294,11.085773,470
SHAPE00327,46.373302,11.086109,471
SHAPE00327,46.373363,11.086195,472
SHAPE00327,46.3734,11.08628,473
SHAPE00327,46.373425,11.086387,474
SHAPE00327,46.37343,11.086514,475
SHAPE00327,46.373413,11.086689,476
SHAPE00327,46.373405,11.086862,477
SHAPE00327,46.373413,11.086981,478
SHAPE00327,46.373425,11.0871,479
SHAPE00327,46.373466,11.087216,480
SHAPE00327,46.373528,11.087336,481
SHAPE00327,46.373684,11.08749,482
SHAPE00327,46.373787,11.087563,483
SHAPE00327,46.373848,11.087605,484
SHAPE00327,46.374096,11.087815,485
SHAPE00327,46.374245,11.087874,486
SHAPE00327,46.374336,11.087856,487
SHAPE00327,46.37441,11.08779,488
SHAPE00327,46.374466,11.087679,489
SHAPE00327,46.3746,11.087335,490
SHAPE00327,46.374672,11.087226,491
SHAPE00327,46.374763,11.087161,492
SHAPE00327,46.37485,11.087127,493
SHAPE00327,46.374985,11.087104,494
SHAPE00327,46.37511,11.08712,495
SHAPE00327,46.37528,11.087175,496
SHAPE00327,46.375378,11.08718,497
SHAPE00327,46.375473,11.087147,498
SHAPE00327,46.375584,11.087056,499
SHAPE00327,46.37593,11.086748,500
SHAPE00327,46.376064,11.086641,501
SHAPE00327,46.376175,11.086598,502
SHAPE00327,46.376278,11.086591,503
SHAPE00327,46.376366,11.086635,504
SHAPE00327,46.376423,11.086723,505
SHAPE00327,46.376457,11.086844,506
SHAPE00327,46.37647,11.086977,507
SHAPE00327,46.37645,11.087103,508
SHAPE00327,46.37624,11.087692,509
SHAPE00327,46.3762,11.087853,510
SHAPE00327,46.3762,11.088007,511
SHAPE00327,46.376232,11.088127,512
SHAPE00327,46.376278,11.088214,513
SHAPE00327,46.37638,11.088297,514
SHAPE00327,46.376514,11.088326,515
SHAPE00327,46.376938,11.088297,516
SHAPE00327,46.377193,11.088289,517
SHAPE00327,46.377335,11.088316,518
SHAPE00327,46.37736,11.088328,519
SHAPE00327,46.377407,11.088345,520
SHAPE00327,46.377438,11.088357,521
SHAPE00327,46.378323,11.088799,522
SHAPE00327,46.378323,11.088799,523
SHAPE00327,46.378906,11.089092,524
SHAPE00327,46.379025,11.08915,525
SHAPE00327,46.379147,11.089178,526
SHAPE00327,46.37962,11.089348,527
SHAPE00327,46.379814,11.089418,528
SHAPE00327,46.38004,11.089536,529
SHAPE00327,46.38023,11.089664,530
SHAPE00327,46.380287,11.089696,531
SHAPE00327,46.38058,11.089893,532
SHAPE00327,46.380833,11.090075,533
SHAPE00327,46.38097,11.09021,534
SHAPE00327,46.3811,11.090375,535
SHAPE00327,46.38122,11.090606,536
SHAPE00327,46.38136,11.0909,537
SHAPE00327,46.381493,11.091168,538
SHAPE00327,46.38164,11.091381,539
SHAPE00327,46.381824,11.091588,540
SHAPE00327,46.381996,11.091785,541
SHAPE00327,46.38213,11.0919,542
SHAPE00327,46.382248,11.091991,543
SHAPE00327,46.382427,11.092111,544
SHAPE00327,46.38261,11.092213,545
SHAPE00327,46.382877,11.092364,546
SHAPE00327,46.383064,11.092429,547
SHAPE00327,46.38335,11.092505,548
SHAPE00327,46.383533,11.092578,549
SHAPE00327,46.383705,11.092688,550
SHAPE00327,46.38389,11.092809,551
SHAPE00327,46.384056,11.092933,552
SHAPE00327,46.384247,11.093082,553
SHAPE00327,46.38432,11.093181,554
SHAPE00327,46.384377,11.09332,555
SHAPE00327,46.3844,11.093454,556
SHAPE00327,46.38441,11.093827,557
SHAPE00327,46.384426,11.094115,558
SHAPE00327,46.384457,11.09441,559
SHAPE00327,46.384537,11.094848,560
SHAPE00327,46.384537,11.094848,561
SHAPE00327,46.384567,11.095005,562
SHAPE00327,46.38466,11.095476,563
SHAPE00327,46.384705,11.095662,564
SHAPE00327,46.384747,11.095762,565
SHAPE00327,46.384815,11.095869,566
SHAPE00327,46.384907,11.095967,567
SHAPE00327,46.38511,11.09613,568
SHAPE00327,46.38559,11.096459,569
SHAPE00327,46.385933,11.096741,570
SHAPE00327,46.38605,11.096835,571
SHAPE00327,46.38654,11.097158,572
SHAPE00327,46.38704,11.097457,573
SHAPE00327,46.3876,11.097751,574
SHAPE00327,46.387844,11.097834,575
SHAPE00327,46.388046,11.097875,576
SHAPE00327,46.38825,11.097928,577
SHAPE00327,46.388573,11.098042,578
SHAPE00327,46.38871,11.098112,579
SHAPE00327,46.388824,11.098197,580
SHAPE00327,46.38899,11.098398,581
SHAPE00327,46.38912,11.098622,582
SHAPE00327,46.389256,11.098951,583
SHAPE00327,46.389366,11.09933,584
SHAPE00327,46.389416,11.09956,585
SHAPE00327,46.389446,11.09972,586
SHAPE00327,46.38946,11.099929,587
SHAPE00327,46.38945,11.100255,588
SHAPE00327,46.38946,11.100485,589
SHAPE00327,46.389503,11.100729,590
SHAPE00327,46.389572,11.100912,591
SHAPE00327,46.38965,11.101065,592
SHAPE00327,46.389805,11.101311,593
SHAPE00327,46.39031,11.102055,594
SHAPE00327,46.39036,11.102153,595
SHAPE00327,46.390446,11.102335,596
SHAPE00327,46.39056,11.102617,597
SHAPE00327,46.390636,11.102958,598
SHAPE00327,46.39066,11.103289,599
SHAPE00327,46.390663,11.104085,600
SHAPE00327,46.390644,11.104489,601
SHAPE00327,46.390583,11.104832,602
SHAPE00327,46.390503,11.105099,603
SHAPE00327,46.39039,11.105375,604
SHAPE00327,46.389606,11.107231,605
SHAPE00327,46.38944,11.107692,606
SHAPE00327,46.38934,11.108112,607
SHAPE00327,46.389286,11.108528,608
SHAPE00327,46.389267,11.108922,609
SHAPE00327,46.389275,11.109309,610
SHAPE00327,46.38931,11.110502,611
SHAPE00327,46.38933,11.112051,612
SHAPE00327,46.38937,11.11356,613
SHAPE00327,46.38939,11.113934,614
SHAPE00327,46.389423,11.114183,615
SHAPE00327,46.389492,11.114422,616
SHAPE00327,46.389584,11.114677,617
SHAPE00327,46.389694,11.114882,618
SHAPE00327,46.3898,11.115058,619
SHAPE00327,46.38994,11.115226,620
SHAPE00327,46.39008,11.115366,621
SHAPE00327,46.390373,11.115632,622
SHAPE00327,46.390953,11.116137,623
SHAPE00327,46.391087,11.116256,624
SHAPE00327,46.39158,11.116677,625
SHAPE00327,46.391865,11.116931,626
SHAPE00327,46.392,11.117064,627
SHAPE00327,46.392094,11.117187,628
SHAPE00327,46.392197,11.117347,629
SHAPE00327,46.392284,11.117544,630
SHAPE00327,46.392372,11.117794,631
SHAPE00327,46.39243,11.117964,632
SHAPE00327,46.392475,11.118061,633
SHAPE00327,46.392494,11.118093,634
SHAPE00327,46.39261,11.118298,635
SHAPE00327,46.392673,11.118389,636
SHAPE00327,46.392796,11.118563,637
SHAPE00327,46.392937,11.118764,638
SHAPE00327,46.393055,11.118984,639
SHAPE00327,46.39307,11.119022,640
SHAPE00327,46.39314,11.119164,641
SHAPE00327,46.39317,11.119226,642
SHAPE00327,46.393257,11.119424,643
SHAPE00327,46.39337,11.119625,644
SHAPE00327,46.393433,11.119724,645
SHAPE00327,46.393482,11.119781,646
SHAPE00327,46.393524,11.119821,647
SHAPE00327,46.393566,11.119849,648
SHAPE00327,46.393604,11.119857,649
SHAPE00327,46.393635,11.119855,650
SHAPE00327,46.39366,11.119852,651
SHAPE00327,46.393677,11.11985,652
SHAPE00327,46.393784,11.119845,653
SHAPE00327,46.39392,11.119885,654
SHAPE00327,46.394035,11.119932,655
SHAPE00327,46.39422,11.120012,656
SHAPE00327,46.394295,11.12008,657
SHAPE00327,46.39434,11.120128,658
SHAPE00327,46.394394,11.120202,659
SHAPE00327,46.394485,11.120335,660
SHAPE00327,46.39457,11.120429,661
SHAPE00327,46.394707,11.12058,662
SHAPE00327,46.394707,11.12058,663
SHAPE00327,46.394768,11.120645,664
SHAPE00327,46.394802,11.120683,665
SHAPE00327,46.39502,11.120906,666
SHAPE00327,46.395096,11.120983,667
SHAPE00327,46.395275,11.12119,668
SHAPE00327,46.39536,11.121321,669
SHAPE00327,46.39542,11.121412,670
SHAPE00327,46.39553,11.121589,671
SHAPE00327,46.395607,11.121712,672
SHAPE00327,46.395657,11.121798,673
SHAPE00327,46.395695,11.121855,674
SHAPE00327,46.39588,11.12216,675
SHAPE00327,46.39592,11.122223,676
SHAPE00327,46.396366,11.122914,677
SHAPE00327,46.396847,11.123638,678
SHAPE00327,46.39726,11.124292,679
SHAPE00327,46.397293,11.124345,680
SHAPE00327,46.3978,11.125162,681
SHAPE00327,46.39814,11.125693,682
SHAPE00327,46.398266,11.125873,683
SHAPE00327,46.39839,11.126035,684
SHAPE00327,46.39897,11.126641,685
SHAPE00327,46.399265,11.126934,686
SHAPE00327,46.39932,11.126988,687
SHAPE00327,46.39932,11.126988,688
SHAPE00327,46.399555,11.127229,689
SHAPE00327,46.399784,11.127454,690
SHAPE00327,46.39982,11.127486,691
SHAPE00327,46.39999,11.12765,692
SHAPE00327,46.400486,11.128084,693
SHAPE00327,46.40087,11.128433,694
SHAPE00327,46.401154,11.128675,695
SHAPE00327,46.401154,11.128675,696
SHAPE00327,46.40118,11.128699,697
SHAPE00327,46.40121,11.128726,698
SHAPE00327,46.402187,11.129569,699
SHAPE00327,46.402355,11.129712,700
SHAPE00327,46.40268,11.129992,701
SHAPE00327,46.402794,11.130111,702
SHAPE00327,46.402874,11.130258,703
SHAPE00327,46.402935,11.13041,704
SHAPE00327,46.402966,11.130621,705
SHAPE00327,46.402966,11.130821,706
SHAPE00327,46.40294,11.130988,707
SHAPE00327,46.402878,11.131207,708
SHAPE00327,46.402836,11.131441,709
SHAPE00327,46.402813,11.131601,710
SHAPE00327,46.402817,11.131804,711
SHAPE00327,46.402855,11.131981,712
SHAPE00327,46.40293,11.132146,713
SHAPE00327,46.40293,11.132146,714
SHAPE00327,46.403015,11.132236,715
SHAPE00327,46.40411,11.133317,716
SHAPE00327,46.40457,11.133762,717
SHAPE00327,46.404766,11.133971,718
SHAPE00327,46.404926,11.134166,719
SHAPE00327,46.405006,11.134284,720
SHAPE00327,46.405197,11.134533,721
SHAPE00327,46.405205,11.13454,722
SHAPE00327,46.405224,11.134564,723
SHAPE00327,46.405556,11.135028,724
SHAPE00327,46.405815,11.135388,725
SHAPE00327,46.405815,11.135388,726
SHAPE00327,46.405888,11.135492,727
SHAPE00327,46.406143,11.135841,728
SHAPE00327,46.406284,11.136031,729
SHAPE00327,46.4067,11.136541,730
SHAPE00327,46.406876,11.136728,731
SHAPE00327,46.407066,11.136812,732
SHAPE00327,46.407066,11.136846,733
SHAPE00327,46.40707,11.136877,734
SHAPE00327,46.40708,11.136906,735
SHAPE00327,46.407097,11.136929,736
SHAPE00327,46.40712,11.136943,737
SHAPE00327,46.407143,11.136949,738
SHAPE00327,46.40717,11.136941,739
SHAPE00327,46.407192,11.136922,740
SHAPE00327,46.407207,11.136893,741
SHAPE00327,46.40722,11.136858,742
SHAPE00327,46.407284,11.136887,743
SHAPE00327,46.407475,11.136939,744
SHAPE00327,46.40771,11.136923,745
SHAPE00327,46.407837,11.136918,746
SHAPE00327,46.4079,11.136941,747
SHAPE00327,46.407948,11.136957,748
SHAPE00327,46.40811,11.137037,749
SHAPE00327,46.408268,11.137136,750
SHAPE00327,46.408302,11.137154,751
SHAPE00327,46.408413,11.137217,752
SHAPE00327,46.40855,11.137276,753
SHAPE00327,46.408863,11.137362,754
SHAPE00327,46.408882,11.137365,755
SHAPE00327,46.409172,11.137445,756
SHAPE00327,46.409275,11.137479,757
SHAPE00327,46.409348,11.137511,758
SHAPE00327,46.409348,11.137511,759
SHAPE00327,46.409435,11.137566,760
SHAPE00327,46.409496,11.13759,761
SHAPE00327,46.40955,11.137593,762
SHAPE00327,46.409878,11.137623,763
SHAPE00327,46.41006,11.137647,764
SHAPE00327,46.410156,11.137667,765
SHAPE00327,46.410297,11.137713,766
SHAPE00327,46.410393,11.137778,767
SHAPE00327,46.41048,11.137879,768
SHAPE00327,46.41068,11.138183,769
SHAPE00327,46.41079,11.138388,770
SHAPE00327,46.41097,11.138576,771
SHAPE00327,46.411022,11.138628,772
SHAPE00327,46.41102,11.138651,773
SHAPE00327,46.411015,11.138676,774
SHAPE00327,46.411015,11.1387,775
SHAPE00327,46.41102,11.138724,776
SHAPE00327,46.411034,11.13875,777
SHAPE00327,46.41105,11.138769,778
SHAPE00327,46.411068,11.138781,779
SHAPE00327,46.41109,11.138783,780
SHAPE00327,46.41111,11.138775,781
SHAPE00327,46.411125,11.138762,782
SHAPE00327,46.41114,11.138741,783
SHAPE00327,46.411148,11.138718,784
SHAPE00327,46.41115,11.138691,785
SHAPE00327,46.411285,11.138791,786
SHAPE00327,46.411507,11.13898,787
SHAPE00327,46.411667,11.139116,788
SHAPE00327,46.411808,11.139213,789
SHAPE00327,46.41194,11.139283,790
SHAPE00327,46.412544,11.139491,791
SHAPE00327,46.41266,11.139532,792
SHAPE00327,46.412964,11.139627,793
SHAPE00327,46.412964,11.139627,794
SHAPE00327,46.413097,11.139669,795
SHAPE00327,46.41343,11.139738,796
SHAPE00327,46.41415,11.139743,797
SHAPE00327,46.4144,11.139728,798
SHAPE00327,46.4146,11.139724,799
SHAPE00327,46.41478,11.139741,800
SHAPE00327,46.414963,11.139803,801
SHAPE00327,46.415016,11.139816,802
SHAPE00327,46.415592,11.139986,803
SHAPE00327,46.415646,11.140002,804
SHAPE00327,46.415646,11.140002,805
SHAPE00327,46.41575,11.140034,806
SHAPE00327,46.415802,11.140051,807
SHAPE00327,46.41616,11.140161,808
SHAPE00327,46.416443,11.14024,809
SHAPE00327,46.416794,11.140348,810
SHAPE00327,46.417023,11.140394,811
SHAPE00327,46.417202,11.140427,812
SHAPE00327,46.417534,11.140431,813
SHAPE00327,46.417774,11.140412,814
SHAPE00327,46.417828,11.14041,815
SHAPE00327,46.41796,11.140415,816
SHAPE00327,46.418186,11.140485,817
SHAPE00327,46.418358,11.140591,818
SHAPE00327,46.41852,11.140651,819
SHAPE00327,46.418587,11.140655,820
SHAPE00327,46.418613,11.140651,821
SHAPE00327,46.418613,11.140651,822
SHAPE00327,46.418835,11.14062,823
SHAPE00327,46.418945,11.140607,824
SHAPE00327,46.419025,11.140605,825
SHAPE00327,46.419163,11.14061,826
SHAPE00327,46.419415,11.140675,827
SHAPE00327,46.41972,11.140785,828
SHAPE00327,46.41983,11.140857,829
SHAPE00327,46.419865,11.140903,830
SHAPE00327,46.419895,11.140964,831
SHAPE00327,46.419945,11.140928,832
SHAPE00327,46.420048,11.140909,833
SHAPE00327,46.42033,11.140919,834
SHAPE00327,46.420418,11.140923,835
SHAPE00327,46.421104,11.1409,836
SHAPE00327,46.421555,11.140991,837
SHAPE00327,46.421974,11.141143,838
SHAPE00327,46.422325,11.141248,839
SHAPE00327,46.422596,11.141277,840
SHAPE00327,46.4233,11.141293,841
SHAPE00327,46.42355,11.141346,842
SHAPE00327,46.423794,11.141435,843
SHAPE00327,46.423916,11.141487,844
SHAPE00327,46.423916,11.141487,845
SHAPE00327,46.424454,11.141721,846
SHAPE00327,46.424717,11.141803,847
SHAPE00327,46.424934,11.141865,848
SHAPE00327,46.425232,11.141921,849
SHAPE00327,46.425682,11.141925,850
SHAPE00327,46.425865,11.141916,851
SHAPE00327,46.4261,11.141904,852
SHAPE00327,46.42649,11.141885,853
SHAPE00327,46.4268,11.141861,854
SHAPE00327,46.426846,11.14185,855
SHAPE00327,46.426914,11.141835,856
SHAPE00327,46.426914,11.141835,857
SHAPE00327,46.42711,11.141793,858
SHAPE00327,46.427307,11.141727,859
SHAPE00327,46.427788,11.141567,860
SHAPE00327,46.42806,11.141438,861
SHAPE00327,46.42835,11.141241,862
SHAPE00327,46.428585,11.141062,863
SHAPE00327,46.428753,11.140982,864
SHAPE00327,46.42894,11.14096,865
SHAPE00327,46.429115,11.140976,866
SHAPE00327,46.429703,11.141016,867
SHAPE00327,46.429825,11.140998,868
SHAPE00327,46.429928,11.140962,869
SHAPE00327,46.43001,11.140917,870
SHAPE00327,46.430084,11.140869,871
SHAPE00327,46.430218,11.140734,872
SHAPE00327,46.430386,11.140541,873
SHAPE00327,46.430557,11.140416,874
SHAPE00327,46.430744,11.140361,875
SHAPE00327,46.430885,11.140355,876
SHAPE00327,46.43103,11.140389,877
SHAPE00327,46.43168,11.140659,878
SHAPE00327,46.431927,11.140755,879
SHAPE00327,46.431984,11.140781,880
SHAPE00327,46.431995,11.140722,881
SHAPE00327,46.432022,11.140676,882
SHAPE00327,46.432346,11.140644,883
SHAPE00327,46.432346,11.140644,884
SHAPE00327,46.432377,11.140641,885
SHAPE00327,46.43249,11.140614,886
SHAPE00327,46.432632,11.140561,887
SHAPE00327,46.432827,11.140458,888
SHAPE00327,46.434055,11.139729,889
SHAPE00327,46.434307,11.139603,890
SHAPE00327,46.43448,11.139515,891
SHAPE00327,46.43516,11.139297,892
SHAPE00327,46.435757,11.139057,893
SHAPE00327,46.436268,11.138829,894
SHAPE00327,46.436478,11.138726,895
SHAPE00327,46.43662,11.138625,896
SHAPE00327,46.436832,11.138468,897
SHAPE00327,46.436897,11.138416,898
SHAPE00327,46.437,11.138329,899
SHAPE00327,46.43706,11.138259,900
SHAPE00327,46.43711,11.138157,901
SHAPE00327,46.437252,11.137802,902
SHAPE00327,46.43726,11.137776,903
SHAPE00327,46.43726,11.137776,904
SHAPE00327,46.437252,11.137802,905
SHAPE00327,46.437386,11.137819,906
SHAPE00327,46.43749,11.137812,907
SHAPE00327,46.437576,11.137815,908
SHAPE00327,46.437702,11.137815,909
SHAPE00327,46.437813,11.137828,910
SHAPE00327,46.437904,11.137861,911
SHAPE00327,46.43793,11.137879,912
SHAPE00327,46.43795,11.137902,913
SHAPE00327,46.43799,11.137977,914
SHAPE00327,46.43804,11.138125,915
SHAPE00327,46.438118,11.138316,916
SHAPE00327,46.43815,11.138437,917
SHAPE00327,46.43814,11.138516,918
SHAPE00327,46.438107,11.138621,919
SHAPE00327,46.43795,11.138958,920
SHAPE00327,46.437775,11.139263,921
SHAPE00327,46.437714,11.139336,922
SHAPE00327,46.43766,11.139408,923
SHAPE00327,46.4375,11.139493,924
SHAPE00327,46.43733,11.139631,925
SHAPE00327,46.437126,11.139772,926
SHAPE00327,46.436886,11.139944,927
SHAPE00327,46.436848,11.14003,928
SHAPE00327,46.43677,11.140101,929
SHAPE00327,46.43639,11.14026,930
SHAPE00327,46.436314,11.140309,931
SHAPE00327,46.43624,11.140417,932
SHAPE00327,46.43616,11.140567,933
SHAPE00327,46.436104,11.14066,934
SHAPE00327,46.436104,11.14066,935
SHAPE00327,46.436005,11.140819,936
SHAPE00327,46.435894,11.140943,937
SHAPE00327,46.43571,11.141081,938
SHAPE00327,46.435577,11.141218,939
SHAPE00327,46.435455,11.141447,940
SHAPE00327,46.435253,11.141915,941
SHAPE00327,46.43522,11.141986,942
SHAPE00327,46.4351,11.14214,943
SHAPE00327,46.434944,11.142259,944
SHAPE00327,46.434875,11.14232,945
SHAPE00327,46.434784,11.14238,946
SHAPE00327,46.434784,11.14238,947
SHAPE00327,46.43477,11.14239,948
SHAPE00327,46.434322,11.142682,949
SHAPE00327,46.434162,11.142762,950
SHAPE00327,46.433964,11.142818,951
SHAPE00327,46.43364,11.142902,952
SHAPE00327,46.4335,11.142966,953
SHAPE00327,46.4334,11.143058,954
SHAPE00327,46.43333,11.143148,955
SHAPE00327,46.433254,11.143262,956
SHAPE00327,46.43314,11.143497,957
SHAPE00327,46.433094,11.14364,958
SHAPE00327,46.433052,11.143795,959
SHAPE00327,46.433033,11.143963,960
SHAPE00327,46.43305,11.144138,961
SHAPE00327,46.43311,11.144513,962
SHAPE00327,46.433147,11.144736,963
SHAPE00327,46.433178,11.144938,964
SHAPE00327,46.433212,11.145174,965
SHAPE00327,46.433205,11.145688,966
SHAPE00327,46.433212,11.145861,967
SHAPE00327,46.433243,11.145929,968
SHAPE00327,46.433292,11.14599,969
SHAPE00327,46.43335,11.145998,970
SHAPE00327,46.433403,11.14596,971
SHAPE00327,46.433453,11.14586,972
SHAPE00327,46.433777,11.144994,973
SHAPE00327,46.43383,11.144938,974
SHAPE00327,46.433876,11.144913,975
SHAPE00327,46.433918,11.144944,976
SHAPE00327,46.433964,11.145027,977
SHAPE00327,46.43399,11.145192,978
SHAPE00327,46.434002,11.145432,979
SHAPE00327,46.434074,11.145339,980
SHAPE00327,46.434105,11.145037,981
SHAPE00327,46.434124,11.144991,982
SHAPE00327,46.434124,11.144991,983
SHAPE00327,46.434105,11.145037,984
SHAPE00327,46.434074,11.145339,985
SHAPE00327,46.434002,11.145432,986
SHAPE00327,46.434006,11.14597,987
SHAPE00327,46.433952,11.146267,988
SHAPE00327,46.43326,11.147769,989
SHAPE00327,46.433228,11.147854,990
SHAPE00327,46.433186,11.147989,991
SHAPE00327,46.43317,11.148127,992
SHAPE00327,46.433117,11.148657,993
SHAPE00327,46.43307,11.148834,994
SHAPE00327,46.433006,11.148971,995
SHAPE00327,46.43288,11.149135,996
SHAPE00327,46.43228,11.149743,997
SHAPE00327,46.432148,11.149877,998
SHAPE00327,46.431908,11.150135,999
SHAPE00327,46.431908,11.150135,1000
SHAPE00327,46.43148,11.150592,1001
SHAPE00327,46.43131,11.150721,1002
SHAPE00327,46.43111,11.150864,1003
SHAPE00327,46.430832,11.151021,1004
SHAPE00327,46.4307,11.151155,1005
SHAPE00327,46.430584,11.151354,1006
SHAPE00327,46.430367,11.151826,1007
SHAPE00327,46.43035,11.151855,1008
SHAPE00327,46.43035,11.151855,1009
SHAPE00327,46.43031,11.151944,1010
SHAPE00327,46.430252,11.152059,1011
SHAPE00327,46.430042,11.152514,1012
SHAPE00327,46.429802,11.153028,1013
SHAPE00327,46.42952,11.153922,1014
SHAPE00327,46.429386,11.154099,1015
SHAPE00327,46.42928,11.154152,1016
SHAPE00327,46.42884,11.154145,1017
SHAPE00327,46.428314,11.154277,1018
SHAPE00327,46.428173,11.154311,1019
SHAPE00327,46.42802,11.154391,1020
SHAPE00327,46.42796,11.154439,1021
SHAPE00327,46.427902,11.154412,1022
SHAPE00327,46.42766,11.154385,1023
SHAPE00327,46.42766,11.154385,1024
SHAPE00327,46.4276,11.154378,1025
SHAPE00327,46.427315,11.154365,1026
SHAPE00327,46.427116,11.154261,1027
SHAPE00327,46.42669,11.153878,1028
SHAPE00327,46.426304,11.153482,1029
SHAPE00327,46.426098,11.153304,1030
SHAPE00327,46.425846,11.15321,1031
SHAPE00327,46.42532,11.153123,1032
SHAPE00327,46.42501,11.152977,1033
SHAPE00327,46.42486,11.152831,1034
SHAPE00327,46.424473,11.152121,1035
SHAPE00327,46.424297,11.151791,1036
SHAPE00327,46.424232,11.151607,1037
SHAPE00327,46.424183,11.151452,1038
SHAPE00327,46.424183,11.151452,1039
SHAPE00327,46.424103,11.151199,1040
SHAPE00327,46.424023,11.151031,1041
SHAPE00327,46.423927,11.150887,1042
SHAPE00327,46.42384,11.150761,1043
SHAPE00327,46.42383,11.150733,1044
SHAPE00327,46.42358,11.150366,1045
SHAPE00327,46.423042,11.14957,1046
SHAPE00327,46.423,11.14951,1047
SHAPE00327,46.42298,11.149474,1048
SHAPE00327,46.42268,11.148983,1049
SHAPE00327,46.422512,11.148718,1050
SHAPE00327,46.42237,11.148588,1051
SHAPE00327,46.422226,11.148497,1052
SHAPE00327,46.422092,11.148417,1053
SHAPE00327,46.422054,11.148393,1054
SHAPE00327,46.421783,11.148222,1055
SHAPE00327,46.420956,11.14747,1056
SHAPE00327,46.420666,11.147223,1057
SHAPE00327,46.420265,11.147011,1058
SHAPE00327,46.419853,11.146809,1059
SHAPE00327,46.419666,11.146701,1060
SHAPE00327,46.419666,11.146701,1061
SHAPE00327,46.419853,11.146809,1062
SHAPE00327,46.420265,11.147011,1063
SHAPE00327,46.420666,11.147223,1064
SHAPE00327,46.420956,11.14747,1065
SHAPE00327,46.421783,11.148222,1066
SHAPE00327,46.422054,11.148393,1067
SHAPE00327,46.422092,11.148417,1068
SHAPE00327,46.422226,11.148497,1069
SHAPE00327,46.42237,11.148588,1070
SHAPE00327,46.422512,11.148718,1071
SHAPE00327,46.42268,11.148983,1072
SHAPE00327,46.42298,11.149474,1073
SHAPE00327,46.423,11.14951,1074
SHAPE00327,46.423042,11.14957,1075
SHAPE00327,46.42358,11.150366,1076
SHAPE00327,46.42383,11.150733,1077
SHAPE00327,46.42384,11.150761,1078
SHAPE00327,46.423927,11.150887,1079
SHAPE00327,46.424023,11.151031,1080
SHAPE00327,46.424103,11.151199,1081
SHAPE00327,46.424232,11.151607,1082
SHAPE00327,46.424297,11.151791,1083
SHAPE00327,46.42431,11.151813,1084
SHAPE00327,46.42431,11.151813,1085
SHAPE00327,46.424473,11.152121,1086
SHAPE00327,46.42486,11.152831,1087
SHAPE00327,46.42501,11.152977,1088
SHAPE00327,46.42532,11.153123,1089
SHAPE00327,46.425846,11.15321,1090
SHAPE00327,46.426098,11.153304,1091
SHAPE00327,46.426304,11.153482,1092
SHAPE00327,46.42669,11.153878,1093
SHAPE00327,46.427116,11.154261,1094
SHAPE00327,46.427315,11.154365,1095
SHAPE00327,46.4276,11.154378,1096
SHAPE00327,46.427902,11.154412,1097
SHAPE00327,46.42796,11.154439,1098
SHAPE00327,46.428043,11.15448,1099
SHAPE00327,46.42817,11.154568,1100
SHAPE00327,46.42825,11.154662,1101
SHAPE00327,46.42844,11.154996,1102
SHAPE00327,46.42841,11.155426,1103
SHAPE00327,46.427895,11.156107,1104
SHAPE00327,46.427715,11.155997,1105
SHAPE00327,46.42745,11.155917,1106
SHAPE00327,46.42702,11.155801,1107
SHAPE00327,46.42702,11.155801,1108
SHAPE00327,46.42745,11.155917,1109
SHAPE00327,46.427715,11.155997,1110
SHAPE00327,46.427895,11.156107,1111
SHAPE00327,46.42817,11.156404,1112
SHAPE00327,46.428406,11.156526,1113
SHAPE00327,46.428757,11.156551,1114
SHAPE00327,46.429012,11.156789,1115
SHAPE00327,46.4288,11.156935,1116
SHAPE00327,46.42865,11.156997,1117
SHAPE00327,46.428463,11.15703,1118
SHAPE00327,46.428288,11.157088,1119
SHAPE00327,46.427185,11.157808,1120
SHAPE00327,46.42697,11.158012,1121
SHAPE00327,46.426754,11.158428,1122
SHAPE00327,46.42656,11.158866,1123
SHAPE00327,46.426376,11.159164,1124
SHAPE00327,46.42626,11.15933,1125
SHAPE00327,46.42626,11.15933,1126
SHAPE00327,46.426052,11.159642,1127
SHAPE00327,46.425755,11.160048,1128
SHAPE00327,46.425518,11.160228,1129
SHAPE00327,46.425323,11.160293,1130
SHAPE00327,46.425034,11.160298,1131
SHAPE00327,46.42456,11.160297,1132
SHAPE00327,46.424202,11.160161,1133
SHAPE00327,46.423985,11.160113,1134
SHAPE00327,46.423744,11.160123,1135
SHAPE00327,46.423485,11.160198,1136
SHAPE00327,46.42311,11.16033,1137
SHAPE00327,46.42296,11.160442,1138
SHAPE00327,46.422726,11.160726,1139
SHAPE00327,46.42262,11.16081,1140
SHAPE00327,46.4225,11.160842,1141
SHAPE00327,46.422215,11.160847,1142
SHAPE00327,46.42212,11.160873,1143
SHAPE00327,46.422,11.160947,1144
SHAPE00327,46.4218,11.161114,1145
SHAPE00327,46.4217,11.161134,1146
SHAPE00327,46.421608,11.161114,1147
SHAPE00327,46.421257,11.160963,1148
SHAPE00327,46.421165,11.160957,1149
SHAPE00327,46.42105,11.160981,1150
SHAPE00327,46.420677,11.161098,1151
SHAPE00327,46.42061,11.161154,1152
SHAPE00327,46.420525,11.161273,1153
SHAPE00327,46.420475,11.161429,1154
SHAPE00327,46.4204,11.161863,1155
SHAPE00327,46.420315,11.162097,1156
SHAPE00327,46.420216,11.162209,1157
SHAPE00327,46.420128,11.162221,1158
SHAPE00327,46.419994,11.162225,1159
SHAPE00327,46.419823,11.162221,1160
SHAPE00327,46.419693,11.162298,1161
SHAPE00327,46.419537,11.162472,1162
SHAPE00327,46.41925,11.162868,1163
SHAPE00327,46.419167,11.162983,1164
SHAPE00327,46.419132,11.163146,1165
SHAPE00327,46.419132,11.163307,1166
SHAPE00327,46.41914,11.16351,1167
SHAPE00327,46.41912,11.163906,1168
SHAPE00327,46.419075,11.164142,1169
SHAPE00327,46.419014,11.16437,1170
SHAPE00327,46.418938,11.164527,1171
SHAPE00327,46.418842,11.164654,1172
SHAPE00327,46.418743,11.164746,1173
SHAPE00327,46.418644,11.16482,1174
SHAPE00327,46.41845,11.164838,1175
SHAPE00327,46.41822,11.164823,1176
SHAPE00327,46.417988,11.164793,1177
SHAPE00327,46.417877,11.16482,1178
SHAPE00327,46.4178,11.164876,1179
SHAPE00327,46.4177,11.164977,1180
SHAPE00327,46.417637,11.16508,1181
SHAPE00327,46.41757,11.16528,1182
SHAPE00327,46.417545,11.165421,1183
SHAPE00327,46.417534,11.165524,1184
SHAPE00327,46.417522,11.165611,1185
SHAPE00327,46.417458,11.165719,1186
SHAPE00327,46.417423,11.165873,1187
SHAPE00327,46.41742,11.165904,1188
SHAPE00327,46.417416,11.165952,1189
SHAPE00327,46.417427,11.166044,1190
SHAPE00327,46.417454,11.166134,1191
SHAPE00327,46.41746,11.166156,1192
SHAPE00327,46.417496,11.166243,1193
SHAPE00327,46.417496,11.166243,1194
SHAPE00327,46.417507,11.166279,1195
SHAPE00327,46.417587,11.166406,1196
SHAPE00327,46.417744,11.166646,1197
SHAPE00327,46.417854,11.16683,1198
SHAPE00327,46.41791,11.166965,1199
SHAPE00327,46.41796,11.167126,1200
SHAPE00327,46.418,11.167322,1201
SHAPE00327,46.418003,11.167477,1202
SHAPE00327,46.417988,11.167648,1203
SHAPE00327,46.417915,11.167803,1204
SHAPE00327,46.41787,11.168009,1205
SHAPE00327,46.4179,11.168307,1206
SHAPE00327,46.41802,11.168776,1207
SHAPE00327,46.41802,11.168974,1208
SHAPE00327,46.417973,11.169142,1209
SHAPE00327,46.417927,11.169296,1210
SHAPE00327,46.417828,11.169459,1211
SHAPE00327,46.417545,11.169904,1212
SHAPE00327,46.41749,11.170134,1213
SHAPE00327,46.417496,11.170425,1214
SHAPE00327,46.417526,11.17058,1215
SHAPE00327,46.417614,11.170717,1216
SHAPE00327,46.418156,11.171222,1217
SHAPE00327,46.418274,11.171368,1218
SHAPE00327,46.418365,11.171556,1219
SHAPE00327,46.41842,11.171951,1220
SHAPE00327,46.418396,11.172509,1221
SHAPE00327,46.41835,11.172792,1222
SHAPE00327,46.418266,11.173144,1223
SHAPE00327,46.41826,11.173382,1224
SHAPE00327,46.418278,11.173616,1225
SHAPE00327,46.41833,11.173848,1226
SHAPE00327,46.418415,11.174114,1227
SHAPE00327,46.41861,11.174433,1228
SHAPE00327,46.41877,11.17463,1229
SHAPE00327,46.41902,11.175031,1230
SHAPE00327,46.419083,11.175212,1231
SHAPE00327,46.419212,11.175669,1232
SHAPE00327,46.41932,11.175869,1233
SHAPE00327,46.41932,11.175869,1234
SHAPE00327,46.419212,11.175669,1235
SHAPE00327,46.41928,11.175961,1236
SHAPE00327,46.419155,11.176115,1237
SHAPE00327,46.419033,11.176537,1238
SHAPE00327,46.418903,11.176807,1239
SHAPE00327,46.41889,11.177049,1240
SHAPE00327,46.418915,11.177759,1241
SHAPE00327,46.418903,11.17791,1242
SHAPE00327,46.41885,11.178021,1243
SHAPE00327,46.418762,11.178154,1244
SHAPE00327,46.41869,11.178128,1245
SHAPE00327,46.41864,11.1781,1246
SHAPE00327,46.41858,11.177999,1247
SHAPE00327,46.41849,11.177768,1248
SHAPE00327,46.41831,11.177498,1249
SHAPE00327,46.418167,11.177345,1250
SHAPE00327,46.41788,11.176962,1251
SHAPE00327,46.41769,11.176764,1252
SHAPE00327,46.41753,11.176679,1253
SHAPE00327,46.417408,11.176679,1254
SHAPE00327,46.417114,11.1768,1255
SHAPE00327,46.416958,11.176876,1256
SHAPE00327,46.41688,11.176902,1257
SHAPE00327,46.416653,11.176874,1258
SHAPE00327,46.41633,11.176788,1259
SHAPE00327,46.41626,11.176791,1260
SHAPE00327,46.41626,11.176791,1261
SHAPE00327,46.416225,11.176792,1262
SHAPE00327,46.416008,11.176943,1263
SHAPE00327,46.41579,11.177105,1264
SHAPE00327,46.415405,11.177412,1265
SHAPE00327,46.41523,11.177569,1266
SHAPE00327,46.415104,11.177801,1267
SHAPE00327,46.414997,11.178158,1268
SHAPE00327,46.41496,11.178404,1269
SHAPE00327,46.414864,11.179029,1270
SHAPE00327,46.4148,11.179462,1271
SHAPE00327,46.414776,11.179883,1272
SHAPE00327,46.414757,11.180183,1273
SHAPE00327,46.41474,11.180437,1274
SHAPE00327,46.41474,11.180437,1275
SHAPE00327,46.414703,11.18119,1276
SHAPE00327,46.41467,11.181811,1277
SHAPE00327,46.414627,11.182052,1278
SHAPE00327,46.414562,11.182232,1279
SHAPE00327,46.414436,11.182307,1280
SHAPE00327,46.414288,11.182389,1281
SHAPE00327,46.414177,11.182524,1282
SHAPE00327,46.41413,11.182707,1283
SHAPE00327,46.41408,11.183284,1284
SHAPE00327,46.41412,11.183529,1285
SHAPE00327,46.414234,11.184663,1286
SHAPE00327,46.414364,11.185033,1287
SHAPE00327,46.414383,11.185084,1288
SHAPE00327,46.414383,11.185084,1289
SHAPE00327,46.414425,11.185206,1290
SHAPE00327,46.41445,11.18566,1291
SHAPE00327,46.414494,11.186585,1292
SHAPE00327,46.414444,11.186886,1293
SHAPE00327,46.41445,11.187169,1294
SHAPE00327,46.4145,11.187435,1295
SHAPE00327,46.414577,11.187652,1296
SHAPE00327,46.414722,11.187993,1297
SHAPE00327,46.41478,11.188073,1298
SHAPE00327,46.414867,11.18826,1299
SHAPE00327,46.414925,11.18852,1300
SHAPE00327,46.415016,11.188768,1301
SHAPE00327,46.415146,11.188975,1302
SHAPE00327,46.415253,11.189055,1303
SHAPE00327,46.41539,11.189014,1304
SHAPE00327,46.41552,11.188915,1305
SHAPE00327,46.415672,11.188773,1306
SHAPE00327,46.41586,11.188623,1307
SHAPE00327,46.416004,11.188548,1308
SHAPE00327,46.41604,11.188559,1309
SHAPE00327,46.41616,11.188601,1310
SHAPE00327,46.416206,11.188626,1311
SHAPE00327,46.416267,11.188663,1312
SHAPE00327,46.41634,11.188771,1313
SHAPE00327,46.416485,11.188963,1314
SHAPE00327,46.41663,11.189109,1315
SHAPE00327,46.416782,11.189287,1316
SHAPE00327,46.416946,11.189495,1317
SHAPE00327,46.41697,11.18972,1318
SHAPE00327,46.41694,11.19001,1319
SHAPE00327,46.41697,11.190285,1320
SHAPE00327,46.41704,11.190475,1321
SHAPE00327,46.41708,11.190514,1322
SHAPE00327,46.41704,11.190612,1323
SHAPE00327,46.41687,11.191035,1324
SHAPE00327,46.41679,11.19121,1325
SHAPE00327,46.41667,11.191394,1326
SHAPE00327,46.416622,11.191494,1327
SHAPE00327,46.41658,11.191628,1328
SHAPE00327,46.416557,11.191778,1329
SHAPE00327,46.41657,11.191984,1330
SHAPE00327,46.41661,11.192209,1331
SHAPE00327,46.41663,11.192347,1332
SHAPE00327,46.416645,11.192694,1333
SHAPE00327,46.41668,11.192824,1334
SHAPE00327,46.416767,11.193061,1335
SHAPE00327,46.416885,11.193326,1336
SHAPE00327,46.417114,11.193892,1337
SHAPE00327,46.41727,11.194376,1338
SHAPE00327,46.41739,11.194854,1339
SHAPE00327,46.417477,11.195066,1340
SHAPE00327,46.417637,11.195368,1341
SHAPE00327,46.41777,11.195608,1342
SHAPE00327,46.41777,11.195608,1343
SHAPE00327,46.417637,11.195368,1344
SHAPE00327,46.417477,11.195066,1345
SHAPE00327,46.41739,11.194854,1346
SHAPE00327,46.41727,11.194376,1347
SHAPE00327,46.417114,11.193892,1348
SHAPE00327,46.416885,11.193326,1349
SHAPE00327,46.416767,11.193061,1350
SHAPE00327,46.41668,11.192824,1351
SHAPE00327,46.416645,11.192694,1352
SHAPE00327,46.41663,11.192347,1353
SHAPE00327,46.41661,11.192209,1354
SHAPE00327,46.41657,11.191984,1355
SHAPE00327,46.416557,11.191778,1356
SHAPE00327,46.41658,11.191628,1357
SHAPE00327,46.416622,11.191494,1358
SHAPE00327,46.41667,11.191394,1359
SHAPE00327,46.41679,11.19121,1360
SHAPE00327,46.41687,11.191035,1361
SHAPE00327,46.41704,11.190612,1362
SHAPE00327,46.41708,11.190514,1363
SHAPE00327,46.417114,11.190429,1364
SHAPE00327,46.417206,11.190252,1365
SHAPE00327,46.417206,11.190252,1366
SHAPE00327,46.41728,11.190112,1367
SHAPE00327,46.41743,11.189879,1368
SHAPE00327,46.417545,11.189757,1369
SHAPE00327,46.417713,11.189663,1370
SHAPE00327,46.418533,11.189402,1371
SHAPE00327,46.418694,11.189274,1372
SHAPE00327,46.41862,11.189127,1373
SHAPE00327,46.41862,11.189127,1374
SHAPE00327,46.418694,11.189274,1375
SHAPE00327,46.418533,11.189402,1376
SHAPE00327,46.417713,11.189663,1377
SHAPE00327,46.417545,11.189757,1378
SHAPE00327,46.41743,11.189879,1379
SHAPE00327,46.41728,11.190112,1380
SHAPE00327,46.417114,11.190429,1381
SHAPE00327,46.41708,11.190514,1382
SHAPE00327,46.41704,11.190612,1383
SHAPE00327,46.41687,11.191035,1384
SHAPE00327,46.41679,11.19121,1385
SHAPE00327,46.41667,11.191394,1386
SHAPE00327,46.416622,11.191494,1387
SHAPE00327,46.41658,11.191628,1388
SHAPE00327,46.416557,11.191778,1389
SHAPE00327,46.41657,11.191984,1390
SHAPE00327,46.41661,11.192209,1391
SHAPE00327,46.41663,11.192347,1392
SHAPE00327,46.416645,11.192694,1393
SHAPE00327,46.41668,11.192824,1394
SHAPE00327,46.416767,11.193061,1395
SHAPE00327,46.416885,11.193326,1396
SHAPE00327,46.417114,11.193892,1397
SHAPE00327,46.41727,11.194376,1398
SHAPE00327,46.41739,11.194854,1399
SHAPE00327,46.417477,11.195066,1400
SHAPE00327,46.417637,11.195368,1401
SHAPE00327,46.417904,11.195846,1402
SHAPE00327,46.418056,11.196079,1403
SHAPE00327,46.41823,11.196291,1404
SHAPE00327,46.418297,11.196413,1405
SHAPE00327,46.418346,11.196594,1406
SHAPE00327,46.418427,11.196881,1407
SHAPE00327,46.418545,11.197334,1408
SHAPE00327,46.41854,11.197496,1409
SHAPE00327,46.4185,11.197678,1410
SHAPE00327,46.41845,11.197768,1411
SHAPE00327,46.41833,11.197979,1412
SHAPE00327,46.418232,11.198201,1413
SHAPE00327,46.418205,11.198317,1414
SHAPE00327,46.418194,11.198435,1415
SHAPE00327,46.41822,11.198583,1416
SHAPE00327,46.418274,11.198747,1417
SHAPE00327,46.418312,11.198891,1418
SHAPE00327,46.41832,11.199048,1419
SHAPE00327,46.418304,11.199365,1420
SHAPE00327,46.41832,11.199511,1421
SHAPE00327,46.41835,11.199646,1422
SHAPE00327,46.41844,11.199839,1423
SHAPE00327,46.418537,11.200072,1424
SHAPE00327,46.41857,11.200191,1425
SHAPE00327,46.418648,11.200648,1426
SHAPE00327,46.418705,11.200978,1427
SHAPE00327,46.418762,11.201195,1428
SHAPE00327,46.418854,11.201468,1429
SHAPE00327,46.41889,11.201614,1430
SHAPE00327,46.418915,11.201747,1431
SHAPE00327,46.418926,11.201826,1432
SHAPE00327,46.418926,11.201909,1433
SHAPE00327,46.418922,11.202021,1434
SHAPE00327,46.41891,11.202122,1435
SHAPE00327,46.418884,11.202247,1436
SHAPE00327,46.41879,11.202567,1437
SHAPE00327,46.41873,11.202809,1438
SHAPE00327,46.4187,11.203073,1439
SHAPE00327,46.41872,11.203465,1440
SHAPE00327,46.41871,11.203632,1441
SHAPE00327,46.418694,11.203767,1442
SHAPE00327,46.41866,11.203881,1443
SHAPE00327,46.418575,11.204062,1444
SHAPE00327,46.418327,11.204544,1445
SHAPE00327,46.418285,11.204634,1446
SHAPE00327,46.418285,11.204634,1447
SHAPE00327,46.418224,11.204775,1448
SHAPE00327,46.41816,11.204954,1449
SHAPE00327,46.418076,11.205242,1450
SHAPE00327,46.41799,11.205515,1451
SHAPE00327,46.417934,11.205682,1452
SHAPE00327,46.417835,11.205905,1453
SHAPE00327,46.417744,11.206075,1454
SHAPE00327,46.41754,11.206429,1455
SHAPE00327,46.417446,11.206596,1456
SHAPE00327,46.417393,11.206682,1457
SHAPE00327,46.417336,11.206765,1458
SHAPE00327,46.417263,11.206848,1459
SHAPE00327,46.417118,11.20696,1460
SHAPE00327,46.41701,11.207029,1461
SHAPE00327,46.41697,11.20706,1462
SHAPE00327,46.416893,11.207134,1463
SHAPE00327,46.416813,11.207253,1464
SHAPE00327,46.416763,11.207373,1465
SHAPE00327,46.41668,11.207291,1466
SHAPE00327,46.41649,11.207674,1467
SHAPE00327,46.41636,11.207925,1468
SHAPE00327,46.416294,11.208055,1469
SHAPE00327,46.416195,11.20824,1470
SHAPE00327,46.416164,11.208277,1471
SHAPE00328,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00328,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00328,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00328,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00328,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00328,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00328,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00328,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00328,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00328,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00328,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00328,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00328,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00328,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00328,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00328,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00328,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00328,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00328,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00328,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00328,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00328,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00328,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00328,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00328,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00328,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00328,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00328,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00328,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00328,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00328,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00328,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00328,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00328,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00328,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00328,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00328,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00328,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00328,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00328,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00328,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00328,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00328,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00328,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00328,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00328,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00328,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00328,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00328,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00328,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00328,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00328,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00328,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00328,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00328,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00328,45.886547,11.033046,56
SHAPE00328,45.88652,11.033029,57
SHAPE00328,45.886436,11.033004,58
SHAPE00328,45.885876,11.032923,59
SHAPE00328,45.88559,11.032904,60
SHAPE00328,45.885193,11.032829,61
SHAPE00328,45.88485,11.032769,62
SHAPE00328,45.88482,11.032763,63
SHAPE00328,45.88468,11.032743,64
SHAPE00328,45.883747,11.032603,65
SHAPE00328,45.883595,11.032579,66
SHAPE00328,45.883205,11.032501,67
SHAPE00328,45.882553,11.032375,68
SHAPE00328,45.88221,11.032239,69
SHAPE00328,45.88198,11.032156,70
SHAPE00328,45.88148,11.031962,71
SHAPE00328,45.88135,11.031918,72
SHAPE00328,45.88135,11.031918,73
SHAPE00328,45.88116,11.031848,74
SHAPE00328,45.881077,11.031816,75
SHAPE00328,45.880924,11.031761,76
SHAPE00328,45.88081,11.031664,77
SHAPE00328,45.88076,11.031592,78
SHAPE00328,45.880737,11.031557,79
SHAPE00328,45.88071,11.031459,80
SHAPE00328,45.88066,11.031379,81
SHAPE00328,45.880596,11.031328,82
SHAPE00328,45.880524,11.031312,83
SHAPE00328,45.88045,11.031333,84
SHAPE00328,45.880405,11.031369,85
SHAPE00328,45.880367,11.031422,86
SHAPE00328,45.88034,11.031474,87
SHAPE00328,45.880325,11.031531,88
SHAPE00328,45.880207,11.031698,89
SHAPE00328,45.880096,11.031817,90
SHAPE00328,45.879917,11.031827,91
SHAPE00328,45.879005,11.031865,92
SHAPE00328,45.8779,11.031914,93
SHAPE00328,45.877346,11.031943,94
SHAPE00328,45.87708,11.031992,95
SHAPE00328,45.877052,11.031974,96
SHAPE00328,45.87702,11.031966,97
SHAPE00328,45.876995,11.031971,98
SHAPE00328,45.876965,11.031988,99
SHAPE00328,45.876617,11.032024,100
SHAPE00328,45.87649,11.032007,101
SHAPE00328,45.87592,11.031922,102
SHAPE00328,45.875862,11.031912,103
SHAPE00328,45.875793,11.0319,104
SHAPE00328,45.87561,11.031867,105
SHAPE00328,45.87561,11.031867,106
SHAPE00328,45.875328,11.031816,107
SHAPE00328,45.874523,11.03167,108
SHAPE00328,45.87383,11.031557,109
SHAPE00328,45.87321,11.03144,110
SHAPE00328,45.873108,11.031323,111
SHAPE00328,45.87301,11.031183,112
SHAPE00328,45.872993,11.031138,113
SHAPE00328,45.87297,11.0311,114
SHAPE00328,45.872944,11.031072,115
SHAPE00328,45.872883,11.03093,116
SHAPE00328,45.87284,11.030726,117
SHAPE00328,45.872845,11.030426,118
SHAPE00328,45.872833,11.029164,119
SHAPE00328,45.872856,11.0291,120
SHAPE00328,45.87286,11.029088,121
SHAPE00328,45.872864,11.029074,122
SHAPE00328,45.872868,11.029058,123
SHAPE00328,45.872864,11.029043,124
SHAPE00328,45.872864,11.029036,125
SHAPE00328,45.87286,11.029028,126
SHAPE00328,45.872856,11.029021,127
SHAPE00328,45.872826,11.028955,128
SHAPE00328,45.872818,11.028777,129
SHAPE00328,45.872795,11.027532,130
SHAPE00328,45.872784,11.026323,131
SHAPE00328,45.872776,11.02559,132
SHAPE00328,45.87276,11.024456,133
SHAPE00328,45.87276,11.024337,134
SHAPE00328,45.87276,11.024337,135
SHAPE00328,45.87276,11.02427,136
SHAPE00328,45.87275,11.023262,137
SHAPE00328,45.872746,11.022463,138
SHAPE00328,45.872734,11.022193,139
SHAPE00328,45.872715,11.021965,140
SHAPE00328,45.872684,11.021716,141
SHAPE00328,45.872646,11.021494,142
SHAPE00328,45.87259,11.021136,143
SHAPE00328,45.872574,11.020941,144
SHAPE00328,45.8726,11.020896,145
SHAPE00328,45.87262,11.020844,146
SHAPE00328,45.87264,11.020766,147
SHAPE00328,45.872643,11.020684,148
SHAPE00328,45.87263,11.020604,149
SHAPE00328,45.87261,11.020531,150
SHAPE00328,45.872574,11.020474,151
SHAPE00328,45.872536,11.02043,152
SHAPE00328,45.87249,11.020398,153
SHAPE00328,45.87244,11.020382,154
SHAPE00328,45.87241,11.02038,155
SHAPE00328,45.872375,11.020384,156
SHAPE00328,45.872295,11.020287,157
SHAPE00328,45.87218,11.02007,158
SHAPE00328,45.872032,11.019679,159
SHAPE00328,45.87181,11.019259,160
SHAPE00328,45.87164,11.019001,161
SHAPE00328,45.871197,11.018324,162
SHAPE00328,45.870937,11.017923,163
SHAPE00328,45.870556,11.017313,164
SHAPE00328,45.870506,11.017237,165
SHAPE00328,45.87019,11.016737,166
SHAPE00328,45.87019,11.016737,167
SHAPE00328,45.87015,11.016674,168
SHAPE00328,45.869053,11.014891,169
SHAPE00328,45.86887,11.014535,170
SHAPE00328,45.868813,11.014409,171
SHAPE00328,45.868813,11.014409,172
SHAPE00328,45.868565,11.013825,173
SHAPE00328,45.868443,11.01343,174
SHAPE00328,45.868423,11.013336,175
SHAPE00328,45.868393,11.013167,176
SHAPE00328,45.868378,11.01306,177
SHAPE00328,45.868374,11.01298,178
SHAPE00328,45.868374,11.01287,179
SHAPE00328,45.868385,11.012849,180
SHAPE00328,45.868404,11.012794,181
SHAPE00328,45.868412,11.012733,182
SHAPE00328,45.868404,11.012673,183
SHAPE00328,45.868385,11.012621,184
SHAPE00328,45.86836,11.012577,185
SHAPE00328,45.86832,11.012548,186
SHAPE00328,45.86828,11.012535,187
SHAPE00328,45.86824,11.01254,188
SHAPE00328,45.868187,11.012577,189
SHAPE00328,45.868122,11.012444,190
SHAPE00328,45.868,11.012141,191
SHAPE00328,45.867687,11.011245,192
SHAPE00328,45.867447,11.010715,193
SHAPE00328,45.867382,11.010588,194
SHAPE00328,45.86731,11.010462,195
SHAPE00328,45.86722,11.010305,196
SHAPE00328,45.866825,11.009671,197
SHAPE00328,45.86662,11.009332,198
SHAPE00328,45.86655,11.009212,199
SHAPE00328,45.86653,11.009176,200
SHAPE00328,45.866455,11.009021,201
SHAPE00328,45.866405,11.008918,202
SHAPE00328,45.866367,11.008828,203
SHAPE00328,45.866344,11.008743,204
SHAPE00328,45.86632,11.008604,205
SHAPE00328,45.86631,11.008471,206
SHAPE00328,45.86631,11.008412,207
SHAPE00328,45.86632,11.008353,208
SHAPE00328,45.86636,11.008236,209
SHAPE00328,45.866394,11.008195,210
SHAPE00328,45.86643,11.008146,211
SHAPE00328,45.86645,11.008092,212
SHAPE00328,45.866474,11.008034,213
SHAPE00328,45.86649,11.007971,214
SHAPE00328,45.866497,11.007906,215
SHAPE00328,45.866497,11.007839,216
SHAPE00328,45.866493,11.007773,217
SHAPE00328,45.86648,11.00771,218
SHAPE00328,45.866463,11.007649,219
SHAPE00328,45.86644,11.007593,220
SHAPE00328,45.86641,11.007542,221
SHAPE00328,45.866257,11.007278,222
SHAPE00328,45.865963,11.006845,223
SHAPE00328,45.865707,11.00649,224
SHAPE00328,45.865643,11.006384,225
SHAPE00328,45.865467,11.006092,226
SHAPE00328,45.865067,11.005326,227
SHAPE00328,45.864586,11.004451,228
SHAPE00328,45.86439,11.004167,229
SHAPE00328,45.86409,11.003729,230
SHAPE00328,45.86388,11.003442,231
SHAPE00328,45.863724,11.003276,232
SHAPE00328,45.863567,11.003156,233
SHAPE00328,45.8634,11.003058,234
SHAPE00328,45.862057,11.002366,235
SHAPE00328,45.861942,11.002218,236
SHAPE00328,45.861916,11.002181,237
SHAPE00328,45.861843,11.002032,238
SHAPE00328,45.86184,11.001966,239
SHAPE00328,45.861816,11.001905,240
SHAPE00328,45.86179,11.001855,241
SHAPE00328,45.861748,11.001818,242
SHAPE00328,45.861702,11.001698,243
SHAPE00328,45.861652,11.001554,244
SHAPE00328,45.86166,11.001488,245
SHAPE00328,45.861675,11.001422,246
SHAPE00328,45.861813,11.000912,247
SHAPE00328,45.861847,11.000805,248
SHAPE00328,45.861893,11.00068,249
SHAPE00328,45.86192,11.000616,250
SHAPE00328,45.86192,11.000616,251
SHAPE00328,45.862106,11.000177,252
SHAPE00328,45.86216,11.000036,253
SHAPE00328,45.862198,10.99994,254
SHAPE00328,45.86232,10.999634,255
SHAPE00328,45.86243,10.999344,256
SHAPE00328,45.862762,10.998434,257
SHAPE00328,45.862778,10.998383,258
SHAPE00328,45.86313,10.997467,259
SHAPE00328,45.86315,10.99741,260
SHAPE00328,45.86315,10.99741,261
SHAPE00328,45.863174,10.997345,262
SHAPE00328,45.863453,10.996586,263
SHAPE00328,45.863564,10.996232,264
SHAPE00328,45.86359,10.996122,265
SHAPE00328,45.86361,10.996001,266
SHAPE00328,45.86362,10.995779,267
SHAPE00328,45.863575,10.995526,268
SHAPE00328,45.863445,10.995214,269
SHAPE00328,45.86294,10.994555,270
SHAPE00328,45.86242,10.993843,271
SHAPE00328,45.86233,10.993752,272
SHAPE00328,45.86223,10.993675,273
SHAPE00328,45.86211,10.99361,274
SHAPE00328,45.862,10.993566,275
SHAPE00328,45.8619,10.993539,276
SHAPE00328,45.861805,10.993526,277
SHAPE00328,45.861534,10.993492,278
SHAPE00328,45.861454,10.993475,279
SHAPE00328,45.861435,10.993467,280
SHAPE00328,45.861374,10.993442,281
SHAPE00328,45.861248,10.993359,282
SHAPE00328,45.86115,10.993264,283
SHAPE00328,45.86112,10.993228,284
SHAPE00328,45.86109,10.993185,285
SHAPE00328,45.86103,10.993091,286
SHAPE00328,45.860455,10.991934,287
SHAPE00328,45.860188,10.991475,288
SHAPE00328,45.860146,10.991433,289
SHAPE00328,45.860046,10.991339,290
SHAPE00328,45.860046,10.991339,291
SHAPE00328,45.859882,10.991186,292
SHAPE00328,45.859047,10.990681,293
SHAPE00328,45.858788,10.990528,294
SHAPE00328,45.858765,10.990515,295
SHAPE00328,45.857136,10.989562,296
SHAPE00328,45.857094,10.989545,297
SHAPE00328,45.856945,10.989473,298
SHAPE00328,45.856632,10.989326,299
SHAPE00328,45.8566,10.989306,300
SHAPE00328,45.856346,10.989182,301
SHAPE00328,45.856052,10.989032,302
SHAPE00328,45.855923,10.988946,303
SHAPE00328,45.855797,10.988846,304
SHAPE00328,45.85575,10.988801,305
SHAPE00328,45.855705,10.988755,306
SHAPE00328,45.855637,10.988674,307
SHAPE00328,45.855614,10.988648,308
SHAPE00328,45.85559,10.988619,309
SHAPE00328,45.85554,10.988558,310
SHAPE00328,45.855522,10.988528,311
SHAPE00328,45.85539,10.988312,312
SHAPE00328,45.85516,10.987913,313
SHAPE00328,45.854893,10.98746,314
SHAPE00328,45.854813,10.987312,315
SHAPE00328,45.854748,10.987181,316
SHAPE00328,45.854664,10.986967,317
SHAPE00328,45.85458,10.986687,318
SHAPE00328,45.85457,10.986648,319
SHAPE00328,45.854504,10.986365,320
SHAPE00328,45.85447,10.986103,321
SHAPE00328,45.854393,10.985558,322
SHAPE00328,45.854324,10.98501,323
SHAPE00328,45.85421,10.984131,324
SHAPE00328,45.854168,10.983763,325
SHAPE00328,45.854137,10.983513,326
SHAPE00328,45.854103,10.983257,327
SHAPE00328,45.85409,10.983182,328
SHAPE00328,45.854034,10.982833,329
SHAPE00328,45.853985,10.982592,330
SHAPE00328,45.853947,10.982411,331
SHAPE00328,45.85389,10.982208,332
SHAPE00328,45.853806,10.981962,333
SHAPE00328,45.85378,10.981897,334
SHAPE00328,45.853706,10.981713,335
SHAPE00328,45.85369,10.981676,336
SHAPE00328,45.853683,10.981653,337
SHAPE00328,45.85347,10.981087,338
SHAPE00328,45.85326,10.980552,339
SHAPE00328,45.85321,10.980436,340
SHAPE00328,45.853165,10.980339,341
SHAPE00328,45.853085,10.980225,342
SHAPE00328,45.853,10.980123,343
SHAPE00328,45.852905,10.980041,344
SHAPE00328,45.85275,10.979929,345
SHAPE00328,45.852722,10.979916,346
SHAPE00328,45.85251,10.979799,347
SHAPE00328,45.852486,10.979788,348
SHAPE00328,45.85222,10.97963,349
SHAPE00328,45.852165,10.979592,350
SHAPE00328,45.852016,10.979497,351
SHAPE00328,45.85198,10.979467,352
SHAPE00328,45.851944,10.979437,353
SHAPE00328,45.851917,10.979406,354
SHAPE00328,45.851864,10.979337,355
SHAPE00328,45.851795,10.979223,356
SHAPE00328,45.851776,10.979195,357
SHAPE00328,45.85172,10.979114,358
SHAPE00328,45.851696,10.979068,359
SHAPE00328,45.851612,10.978929,360
SHAPE00328,45.851578,10.978865,361
SHAPE00328,45.851547,10.978811,362
SHAPE00328,45.851547,10.978811,363
SHAPE00328,45.851513,10.97875,364
SHAPE00328,45.85144,10.978605,365
SHAPE00328,45.851364,10.97849,366
SHAPE00328,45.85133,10.978433,367
SHAPE00328,45.851215,10.97825,368
SHAPE00328,45.85113,10.978104,369
SHAPE00328,45.851044,10.977944,370
SHAPE00328,45.851025,10.977909,371
SHAPE00328,45.850967,10.97781,372
SHAPE00328,45.850933,10.977731,373
SHAPE00328,45.850903,10.977644,374
SHAPE00328,45.850872,10.977503,375
SHAPE00328,45.850838,10.977284,376
SHAPE00328,45.850822,10.977093,377
SHAPE00328,45.850826,10.976871,378
SHAPE00328,45.850826,10.976856,379
SHAPE00328,45.850845,10.976643,380
SHAPE00328,45.85091,10.976217,381
SHAPE00328,45.851006,10.975455,382
SHAPE00328,45.851086,10.974838,383
SHAPE00328,45.851135,10.974593,384
SHAPE00328,45.8512,10.974352,385
SHAPE00328,45.85121,10.974316,386
SHAPE00328,45.851215,10.974275,387
SHAPE00328,45.851276,10.973703,388
SHAPE00328,45.851376,10.973235,389
SHAPE00328,45.851597,10.972616,390
SHAPE00328,45.85167,10.972445,391
SHAPE00328,45.851833,10.972049,392
SHAPE00328,45.851833,10.972049,393
SHAPE00328,45.852062,10.971505,394
SHAPE00328,45.85207,10.971484,395
SHAPE00328,45.852352,10.970753,396
SHAPE00328,45.852436,10.970543,397
SHAPE00328,45.85245,10.970508,398
SHAPE00328,45.852524,10.970325,399
SHAPE00328,45.85259,10.970149,400
SHAPE00328,45.85317,10.968691,401
SHAPE00328,45.853233,10.968545,402
SHAPE00328,45.85339,10.968103,403
SHAPE00328,45.853497,10.967813,404
SHAPE00328,45.853596,10.967516,405
SHAPE00328,45.853596,10.967516,406
SHAPE00328,45.853615,10.967465,407
SHAPE00328,45.853657,10.967273,408
SHAPE00328,45.853695,10.967096,409
SHAPE00328,45.85372,10.966764,410
SHAPE00328,45.853683,10.966064,411
SHAPE00328,45.85363,10.965144,412
SHAPE00328,45.85362,10.964933,413
SHAPE00328,45.853596,10.964272,414
SHAPE00328,45.85366,10.963554,415
SHAPE00328,45.85384,10.961973,416
SHAPE00328,45.853867,10.961433,417
SHAPE00328,45.85383,10.959575,418
SHAPE00328,45.853855,10.959114,419
SHAPE00328,45.85389,10.958848,420
SHAPE00328,45.853996,10.958323,421
SHAPE00328,45.854095,10.957947,422
SHAPE00328,45.854374,10.9571,423
SHAPE00328,45.854416,10.95695,424
SHAPE00328,45.854477,10.956726,425
SHAPE00328,45.854546,10.956408,426
SHAPE00328,45.854588,10.95607,427
SHAPE00328,45.854607,10.95586,428
SHAPE00328,45.854618,10.955782,429
SHAPE00328,45.854626,10.955687,430
SHAPE00328,45.854633,10.955513,431
SHAPE00328,45.854633,10.955343,432
SHAPE00328,45.854572,10.95482,433
SHAPE00328,45.854507,10.954373,434
SHAPE00328,45.8543,10.953075,435
SHAPE00328,45.854286,10.95293,436
SHAPE00328,45.854282,10.952789,437
SHAPE00328,45.85428,10.952622,438
SHAPE00328,45.854282,10.952456,439
SHAPE00328,45.85431,10.952085,440
SHAPE00328,45.854443,10.951062,441
SHAPE00328,45.85467,10.949212,442
SHAPE00328,45.85467,10.949212,443
SHAPE00328,45.854675,10.949173,444
SHAPE00328,45.85503,10.946424,445
SHAPE00328,45.85503,10.946424,446
SHAPE00328,45.855038,10.946356,447
SHAPE00328,45.85505,10.946228,448
SHAPE00328,45.855484,10.942694,449
SHAPE00328,45.855503,10.94252,450
SHAPE00328,45.855515,10.942365,451
SHAPE00328,45.85551,10.942232,452
SHAPE00328,45.85551,10.942085,453
SHAPE00328,45.8555,10.941931,454
SHAPE00328,45.85548,10.941798,455
SHAPE00328,45.855453,10.941666,456
SHAPE00328,45.85539,10.941403,457
SHAPE00328,45.8553,10.941089,458
SHAPE00328,45.854767,10.939178,459
SHAPE00328,45.854485,10.93822,460
SHAPE00328,45.85424,10.937426,461
SHAPE00328,45.85422,10.937328,462
SHAPE00328,45.85421,10.937227,463
SHAPE00328,45.854164,10.936876,464
SHAPE00328,45.854145,10.936511,465
SHAPE00328,45.854153,10.93635,466
SHAPE00328,45.85418,10.936179,467
SHAPE00328,45.854267,10.935736,468
SHAPE00328,45.854446,10.934974,469
SHAPE00328,45.854538,10.934559,470
SHAPE00328,45.854546,10.934518,471
SHAPE00328,45.85456,10.934524,472
SHAPE00328,45.85456,10.934524,473
SHAPE00328,45.854546,10.934518,474
SHAPE00328,45.85463,10.93414,475
SHAPE00328,45.854652,10.934036,476
SHAPE00328,45.85484,10.933211,477
SHAPE00328,45.854893,10.932967,478
SHAPE00328,45.854965,10.932694,479
SHAPE00328,45.85504,10.932456,480
SHAPE00328,45.855106,10.932283,481
SHAPE00328,45.85515,10.932216,482
SHAPE00328,45.855186,10.932206,483
SHAPE00328,45.85522,10.932187,484
SHAPE00328,45.855255,10.932158,485
SHAPE00328,45.855286,10.932122,486
SHAPE00328,45.85531,10.932077,487
SHAPE00328,45.85533,10.931988,488
SHAPE00328,45.855335,10.931891,489
SHAPE00328,45.855324,10.931822,490
SHAPE00328,45.8553,10.931759,491
SHAPE00328,45.855267,10.931706,492
SHAPE00328,45.85526,10.931623,493
SHAPE00328,45.85527,10.931449,494
SHAPE00328,45.855312,10.931141,495
SHAPE00328,45.855354,10.930948,496
SHAPE00328,45.85548,10.93041,497
SHAPE00328,45.85549,10.930362,498
SHAPE00328,45.855526,10.930202,499
SHAPE00328,45.85557,10.930013,500
SHAPE00328,45.855625,10.92977,501
SHAPE00328,45.855625,10.92977,502
SHAPE00328,45.855816,10.928939,503
SHAPE00328,45.855816,10.928931,504
SHAPE00328,45.85593,10.928408,505
SHAPE00328,45.855965,10.928255,506
SHAPE00328,45.855984,10.928166,507
SHAPE00328,45.856087,10.927668,508
SHAPE00328,45.85648,10.925856,509
SHAPE00328,45.856785,10.924614,510
SHAPE00328,45.85734,10.922163,511
SHAPE00328,45.857506,10.921443,512
SHAPE00328,45.85756,10.921273,513
SHAPE00328,45.8576,10.921161,514
SHAPE00328,45.85762,10.921112,515
SHAPE00328,45.85764,10.921064,516
SHAPE00328,45.85767,10.920995,517
SHAPE00328,45.85771,10.920909,518
SHAPE00328,45.857758,10.920823,519
SHAPE00328,45.85783,10.920722,520
SHAPE00328,45.85786,10.920686,521
SHAPE00328,45.857983,10.920522,522
SHAPE00328,45.85803,10.920478,523
SHAPE00328,45.85809,10.920423,524
SHAPE00328,45.858208,10.920322,525
SHAPE00328,45.858364,10.920188,526
SHAPE00328,45.8585,10.920069,527
SHAPE00328,45.860622,10.91828,528
SHAPE00328,45.861355,10.917645,529
SHAPE00328,45.861523,10.917515,530
SHAPE00328,45.8617,10.9174,531
SHAPE00328,45.862034,10.917222,532
SHAPE00328,45.862602,10.917023,533
SHAPE00328,45.863384,10.916783,534
SHAPE00328,45.863583,10.916724,535
SHAPE00328,45.86379,10.916671,536
SHAPE00328,45.863968,10.916609,537
SHAPE00328,45.864124,10.916547,538
SHAPE00328,45.86426,10.916469,539
SHAPE00328,45.8644,10.916361,540
SHAPE00328,45.864693,10.916085,541
SHAPE00328,45.86498,10.915783,542
SHAPE00328,45.865555,10.915192,543
SHAPE00328,45.86568,10.915088,544
SHAPE00328,45.86581,10.914997,545
SHAPE00328,45.86597,10.914907,546
SHAPE00328,45.866135,10.914845,547
SHAPE00328,45.8665,10.914759,548
SHAPE00328,45.867157,10.914707,549
SHAPE00328,45.867634,10.914664,550
SHAPE00328,45.8677,10.914644,551
SHAPE00328,45.867767,10.914606,552
SHAPE00328,45.867832,10.914566,553
SHAPE00328,45.867893,10.914507,554
SHAPE00328,45.867935,10.914442,555
SHAPE00328,45.867977,10.914359,556
SHAPE00328,45.868008,10.914264,557
SHAPE00328,45.868027,10.914162,558
SHAPE00328,45.86811,10.913297,559
SHAPE00328,45.86814,10.913147,560
SHAPE00328,45.86818,10.913005,561
SHAPE00328,45.868324,10.912643,562
SHAPE00328,45.868713,10.911849,563
SHAPE00328,45.86888,10.911419,564
SHAPE00328,45.868923,10.911135,565
SHAPE00328,45.868935,10.911016,566
SHAPE00328,45.86893,10.910895,567
SHAPE00328,45.868896,10.910694,568
SHAPE00328,45.86883,10.910494,569
SHAPE00328,45.868626,10.909893,570
SHAPE00328,45.86845,10.909401,571
SHAPE00328,45.868366,10.909142,572
SHAPE00328,45.868313,10.908883,573
SHAPE00328,45.868263,10.908587,574
SHAPE00328,45.868202,10.9081,575
SHAPE00328,45.868176,10.90772,576
SHAPE00328,45.868183,10.907559,577
SHAPE00328,45.868202,10.907435,578
SHAPE00328,45.86824,10.907293,579
SHAPE00328,45.868324,10.907127,580
SHAPE00328,45.868393,10.907036,581
SHAPE00328,45.868454,10.906977,582
SHAPE00328,45.868515,10.90693,583
SHAPE00328,45.868603,10.906889,584
SHAPE00328,45.86868,10.906883,585
SHAPE00328,45.86876,10.906883,586
SHAPE00328,45.868816,10.906889,587
SHAPE00328,45.86888,10.90691,588
SHAPE00328,45.868954,10.90695,589
SHAPE00328,45.869022,10.907006,590
SHAPE00328,45.86923,10.907211,591
SHAPE00328,45.86958,10.907531,592
SHAPE00328,45.86969,10.907602,593
SHAPE00328,45.8698,10.907657,594
SHAPE00328,45.870056,10.907722,595
SHAPE00328,45.870552,10.907843,596
SHAPE00328,45.870823,10.907887,597
SHAPE00328,45.8709,10.907892,598
SHAPE00328,45.871105,10.907922,599
SHAPE00328,45.87118,10.907916,600
SHAPE00328,45.871296,10.907901,601
SHAPE00328,45.871414,10.907863,602
SHAPE00328,45.871746,10.907757,603
SHAPE00328,45.873203,10.907219,604
SHAPE00328,45.873333,10.907164,605
SHAPE00328,45.873398,10.907126,606
SHAPE00328,45.873512,10.907063,607
SHAPE00328,45.873608,10.906959,608
SHAPE00328,45.873642,10.906915,609
SHAPE00328,45.873688,10.906857,610
SHAPE00328,45.87384,10.906619,611
SHAPE00328,45.873966,10.906414,612
SHAPE00328,45.87399,10.906378,613
SHAPE00328,45.87399,10.906378,614
SHAPE00328,45.874344,10.905774,615
SHAPE00328,45.874424,10.905672,616
SHAPE00328,45.874477,10.905614,617
SHAPE00328,45.874588,10.905532,618
SHAPE00328,45.874725,10.905457,619
SHAPE00328,45.875492,10.905239,620
SHAPE00328,45.875816,10.905166,621
SHAPE00328,45.875957,10.90511,622
SHAPE00328,45.876076,10.905037,623
SHAPE00328,45.876205,10.904922,624
SHAPE00328,45.876366,10.904734,625
SHAPE00328,45.8765,10.904513,626
SHAPE00328,45.876743,10.903972,627
SHAPE00328,45.87696,10.903481,628
SHAPE00328,45.877316,10.902713,629
SHAPE00328,45.877647,10.901964,630
SHAPE00328,45.87768,10.90188,631
SHAPE00328,45.877724,10.90178,632
SHAPE00328,45.87775,10.901706,633
SHAPE00328,45.877815,10.90149,634
SHAPE00328,45.877884,10.901196,635
SHAPE00328,45.877907,10.901094,636
SHAPE00328,45.877956,10.899741,637
SHAPE00328,45.877964,10.899458,638
SHAPE00328,45.877968,10.898823,639
SHAPE00328,45.877975,10.898547,640
SHAPE00328,45.877987,10.897985,641
SHAPE00328,45.877987,10.897932,642
SHAPE00328,45.87799,10.897809,643
SHAPE00328,45.878,10.897455,644
SHAPE00328,45.87801,10.897107,645
SHAPE00328,45.87801,10.897056,646
SHAPE00328,45.87802,10.89679,647
SHAPE00328,45.87803,10.896636,648
SHAPE00328,45.878033,10.896265,649
SHAPE00328,45.878036,10.896043,650
SHAPE00328,45.878036,10.895982,651
SHAPE00328,45.87804,10.895936,652
SHAPE00328,45.87805,10.895552,653
SHAPE00328,45.878056,10.895368,654
SHAPE00328,45.87806,10.895206,655
SHAPE00328,45.878067,10.894931,656
SHAPE00328,45.87807,10.894866,657
SHAPE00328,45.87807,10.894789,658
SHAPE00328,45.878075,10.894591,659
SHAPE00328,45.878082,10.894463,660
SHAPE00328,45.878086,10.894271,661
SHAPE00328,45.878098,10.894094,662
SHAPE00328,45.878113,10.893982,663
SHAPE00328,45.878128,10.893843,664
SHAPE00328,45.87813,10.893815,665
SHAPE00328,45.87817,10.893604,666
SHAPE00328,45.878334,10.892703,667
SHAPE00328,45.878365,10.892533,668
SHAPE00328,45.878403,10.892316,669
SHAPE00328,45.878433,10.892096,670
SHAPE00328,45.87845,10.892022,671
SHAPE00328,45.87846,10.891806,672
SHAPE00328,45.87847,10.891479,673
SHAPE00328,45.87846,10.891009,674
SHAPE00328,45.87846,10.890912,675
SHAPE00328,45.878456,10.890668,676
SHAPE00328,45.878456,10.890668,677
SHAPE00328,45.878452,10.890405,678
SHAPE00328,45.87845,10.889997,679
SHAPE00328,45.878433,10.889359,680
SHAPE00328,45.878456,10.889274,681
SHAPE00328,45.878475,10.889204,682
SHAPE00328,45.878506,10.889134,683
SHAPE00328,45.87851,10.889124,684
SHAPE00328,45.87856,10.889043,685
SHAPE00328,45.878586,10.889005,686
SHAPE00328,45.878616,10.888989,687
SHAPE00328,45.878643,10.88897,688
SHAPE00328,45.87867,10.888945,689
SHAPE00328,45.878693,10.888893,690
SHAPE00328,45.8787,10.888829,691
SHAPE00328,45.878704,10.888721,692
SHAPE00328,45.878704,10.888618,693
SHAPE00328,45.8787,10.888535,694
SHAPE00328,45.87868,10.888465,695
SHAPE00328,45.878654,10.888407,696
SHAPE00328,45.87862,10.888367,697
SHAPE00328,45.87859,10.888348,698
SHAPE00328,45.878555,10.888338,699
SHAPE00328,45.878525,10.888341,700
SHAPE00328,45.878498,10.888287,701
SHAPE00328,45.878483,10.888244,702
SHAPE00328,45.878468,10.888165,703
SHAPE00328,45.878464,10.888062,704
SHAPE00328,45.87848,10.888001,705
SHAPE00328,45.878494,10.887952,706
SHAPE00328,45.878525,10.887874,707
SHAPE00328,45.878563,10.887796,708
SHAPE00328,45.87861,10.887728,709
SHAPE00328,45.87866,10.887662,710
SHAPE00328,45.878716,10.887608,711
SHAPE00328,45.878754,10.88758,712
SHAPE00328,45.878807,10.887549,713
SHAPE00328,45.878872,10.887525,714
SHAPE00328,45.87892,10.887513,715
SHAPE00328,45.878967,10.887508,716
SHAPE00328,45.879017,10.887506,717
SHAPE00328,45.879086,10.887509,718
SHAPE00328,45.87921,10.887533,719
SHAPE00328,45.879284,10.887543,720
SHAPE00328,45.879353,10.887549,721
SHAPE00328,45.87942,10.887549,722
SHAPE00328,45.879486,10.887537,723
SHAPE00328,45.879574,10.887489,724
SHAPE00328,45.87963,10.887424,725
SHAPE00328,45.879677,10.887341,726
SHAPE00328,45.879734,10.887147,727
SHAPE00328,45.87979,10.886917,728
SHAPE00328,45.87989,10.886543,729
SHAPE00328,45.87995,10.886371,730
SHAPE00328,45.88007,10.88616,731
SHAPE00328,45.8803,10.885822,732
SHAPE00328,45.88042,10.885633,733
SHAPE00328,45.880535,10.885439,734
SHAPE00328,45.880577,10.885334,735
SHAPE00328,45.88059,10.885267,736
SHAPE00328,45.88059,10.885195,737
SHAPE00328,45.880573,10.885088,738
SHAPE00328,45.880535,10.884981,739
SHAPE00328,45.88047,10.884914,740
SHAPE00328,45.880398,10.884879,741
SHAPE00328,45.880325,10.884871,742
SHAPE00328,45.88026,10.884891,743
SHAPE00328,45.880215,10.884914,744
SHAPE00328,45.880173,10.884953,745
SHAPE00328,45.88014,10.884997,746
SHAPE00328,45.880085,10.885068,747
SHAPE00328,45.88001,10.885212,748
SHAPE00328,45.87989,10.885426,749
SHAPE00328,45.87972,10.885754,750
SHAPE00328,45.879402,10.886374,751
SHAPE00328,45.879364,10.88643,752
SHAPE00328,45.879253,10.886526,753
SHAPE00328,45.879215,10.886553,754
SHAPE00328,45.87915,10.886583,755
SHAPE00328,45.879025,10.886602,756
SHAPE00328,45.87892,10.886581,757
SHAPE00328,45.878845,10.886556,758
SHAPE00328,45.878757,10.886501,759
SHAPE00328,45.87867,10.886397,760
SHAPE00328,45.878597,10.886266,761
SHAPE00328,45.878403,10.885736,762
SHAPE00328,45.87829,10.885469,763
SHAPE00328,45.87818,10.885222,764
SHAPE00328,45.878036,10.885005,765
SHAPE00328,45.87654,10.883587,766
SHAPE00328,45.875916,10.883009,767
SHAPE00328,45.875183,10.882299,768
SHAPE00328,45.874866,10.881949,769
SHAPE00328,45.874554,10.881598,770
SHAPE00328,45.87433,10.881315,771
SHAPE00328,45.87411,10.881013,772
SHAPE00328,45.8737,10.880427,773
SHAPE00328,45.872864,10.879257,774
SHAPE00328,45.871204,10.876945,775
SHAPE00328,45.87098,10.876628,776
SHAPE00328,45.870926,10.876493,777
SHAPE00328,45.870895,10.87641,778
SHAPE00328,45.87085,10.876221,779
SHAPE00328,45.870865,10.876177,780
SHAPE00328,45.870872,10.876127,781
SHAPE00328,45.870872,10.876101,782
SHAPE00328,45.87096,10.875843,783
SHAPE00328,45.871006,10.87572,784
SHAPE00328,45.871048,10.875631,785
SHAPE00328,45.87106,10.875614,786
SHAPE00328,45.871105,10.875543,787
SHAPE00328,45.871105,10.875543,788
SHAPE00328,45.871124,10.875508,789
SHAPE00328,45.871265,10.875326,790
SHAPE00328,45.871315,10.875275,791
SHAPE00328,45.871365,10.875236,792
SHAPE00328,45.8714,10.875218,793
SHAPE00328,45.871563,10.875127,794
SHAPE00328,45.8718,10.87499,795
SHAPE00328,45.871857,10.874953,796
SHAPE00328,45.87189,10.874932,797
SHAPE00328,45.871918,10.874916,798
SHAPE00328,45.872066,10.874811,799
SHAPE00328,45.872105,10.874785,800
SHAPE00328,45.872147,10.874758,801
SHAPE00328,45.872192,10.874727,802
SHAPE00328,45.872417,10.874578,803
SHAPE00328,45.872597,10.874459,804
SHAPE00328,45.87264,10.874433,805
SHAPE00328,45.872746,10.874371,806
SHAPE00328,45.87303,10.874196,807
SHAPE00328,45.873207,10.874089,808
SHAPE00328,45.873398,10.873999,809
SHAPE00328,45.87375,10.873792,810
SHAPE00328,45.873947,10.873673,811
SHAPE00328,45.874134,10.873541,812
SHAPE00328,45.874268,10.873432,813
SHAPE00328,45.874382,10.87332,814
SHAPE00328,45.874447,10.873253,815
SHAPE00328,45.874462,10.87324,816
SHAPE00328,45.874832,10.872828,817
SHAPE00328,45.874844,10.872816,818
SHAPE00328,45.874863,10.872793,819
SHAPE00328,45.874897,10.872753,820
SHAPE00328,45.8751,10.8725,821
SHAPE00328,45.875202,10.872352,822
SHAPE00328,45.87524,10.872292,823
SHAPE00328,45.87534,10.872115,824
SHAPE00328,45.87538,10.872043,825
SHAPE00328,45.875496,10.871841,826
SHAPE00328,45.875515,10.871809,827
SHAPE00328,45.87565,10.871576,828
SHAPE00328,45.875755,10.87139,829
SHAPE00328,45.875786,10.871348,830
SHAPE00328,45.876034,10.870983,831
SHAPE00328,45.876095,10.870895,832
SHAPE00328,45.876114,10.870869,833
SHAPE00328,45.876236,10.87085,834
SHAPE00328,45.876324,10.870839,835
SHAPE00328,45.876347,10.870838,836
SHAPE00328,45.876373,10.870863,837
SHAPE00328,45.876408,10.870875,838
SHAPE00328,45.87644,10.870875,839
SHAPE00328,45.87647,10.870863,840
SHAPE00328,45.8765,10.870839,841
SHAPE00328,45.876522,10.870805,842
SHAPE00328,45.876537,10.870763,843
SHAPE00328,45.876545,10.870717,844
SHAPE00328,45.876545,10.87067,845
SHAPE00328,45.876534,10.870625,846
SHAPE00328,45.876545,10.870479,847
SHAPE00328,45.87656,10.870399,848
SHAPE00328,45.8766,10.870251,849
SHAPE00328,45.876762,10.869899,850
SHAPE00328,45.876762,10.869899,851
SHAPE00328,45.876793,10.869838,852
SHAPE00328,45.876865,10.869615,853
SHAPE00328,45.876926,10.869434,854
SHAPE00328,45.87696,10.869338,855
SHAPE00328,45.876965,10.869326,856
SHAPE00328,45.877033,10.869138,857
SHAPE00328,45.87721,10.868609,858
SHAPE00328,45.87725,10.868467,859
SHAPE00328,45.877483,10.867764,860
SHAPE00328,45.877544,10.867511,861
SHAPE00328,45.87758,10.867288,862
SHAPE00328,45.877567,10.866924,863
SHAPE00328,45.87755,10.866629,864
SHAPE00328,45.87714,10.864182,865
SHAPE00328,45.87699,10.863626,866
SHAPE00328,45.876904,10.863349,867
SHAPE00328,45.876835,10.863073,868
SHAPE00328,45.876804,10.862848,869
SHAPE00328,45.87677,10.862477,870
SHAPE00328,45.876713,10.861981,871
SHAPE00328,45.876648,10.860883,872
SHAPE00328,45.876617,10.860573,873
SHAPE00328,45.876453,10.859742,874
SHAPE00328,45.876396,10.859471,875
SHAPE00328,45.87637,10.859334,876
SHAPE00328,45.87636,10.859257,877
SHAPE00328,45.876358,10.859171,878
SHAPE00328,45.876358,10.85905,879
SHAPE00328,45.87636,10.858973,880
SHAPE00328,45.876373,10.8589,881
SHAPE00328,45.876396,10.858791,882
SHAPE00328,45.876423,10.858704,883
SHAPE00328,45.876465,10.858604,884
SHAPE00328,45.876507,10.858489,885
SHAPE00328,45.876568,10.858396,886
SHAPE00328,45.87669,10.858255,887
SHAPE00328,45.87763,10.857856,888
SHAPE00328,45.878113,10.857614,889
SHAPE00328,45.878296,10.857541,890
SHAPE00328,45.878307,10.857536,891
SHAPE00328,45.87843,10.857488,892
SHAPE00328,45.87849,10.857462,893
SHAPE00328,45.878727,10.857366,894
SHAPE00328,45.87886,10.857301,895
SHAPE00328,45.878952,10.857244,896
SHAPE00328,45.879032,10.857183,897
SHAPE00328,45.87921,10.857046,898
SHAPE00328,45.87936,10.856915,899
SHAPE00328,45.87938,10.856897,900
SHAPE00328,45.879524,10.856744,901
SHAPE00328,45.879654,10.856606,902
SHAPE00328,45.87968,10.856582,903
SHAPE00328,45.879738,10.85652,904
SHAPE00328,45.87981,10.856446,905
SHAPE00328,45.879974,10.856271,906
SHAPE00328,45.879974,10.856271,907
SHAPE00328,45.880093,10.856148,908
SHAPE00328,45.88015,10.856086,909
SHAPE00328,45.880245,10.855982,910
SHAPE00328,45.88051,10.855704,911
SHAPE00328,45.880527,10.855685,912
SHAPE00328,45.880573,10.855634,913
SHAPE00328,45.880756,10.855442,914
SHAPE00328,45.881104,10.855075,915
SHAPE00328,45.881138,10.855034,916
SHAPE00328,45.88122,10.854949,917
SHAPE00328,45.881554,10.854608,918
SHAPE00328,45.881603,10.854557,919
SHAPE00328,45.88182,10.854328,920
SHAPE00328,45.881977,10.854152,921
SHAPE00328,45.881992,10.854143,922
SHAPE00328,45.882015,10.854122,923
SHAPE00328,45.88211,10.854126,924
SHAPE00328,45.88213,10.854128,925
SHAPE00328,45.882153,10.854136,926
SHAPE00328,45.882206,10.854163,927
SHAPE00328,45.882225,10.854184,928
SHAPE00328,45.882244,10.8542,929
SHAPE00328,45.882263,10.854209,930
SHAPE00328,45.882282,10.854211,931
SHAPE00328,45.8823,10.854207,932
SHAPE00328,45.882324,10.854193,933
SHAPE00328,45.882347,10.854169,934
SHAPE00328,45.882362,10.854136,935
SHAPE00328,45.88237,10.854099,936
SHAPE00328,45.882374,10.854071,937
SHAPE00328,45.88237,10.854042,938
SHAPE00328,45.882362,10.854015,939
SHAPE00328,45.88235,10.853992,940
SHAPE00328,45.88237,10.853907,941
SHAPE00328,45.882385,10.853834,942
SHAPE00328,45.88241,10.853735,943
SHAPE00328,45.88242,10.853711,944
SHAPE00328,45.882595,10.853477,945
SHAPE00328,45.88279,10.853212,946
SHAPE00328,45.88284,10.853144,947
SHAPE00328,45.882935,10.852987,948
SHAPE00328,45.88294,10.85298,949
SHAPE00328,45.883015,10.852856,950
SHAPE00328,45.883057,10.852796,951
SHAPE00328,45.88312,10.85269,952
SHAPE00328,45.88312,10.85269,953
SHAPE00328,45.883133,10.852668,954
SHAPE00328,45.88327,10.852413,955
SHAPE00328,45.88328,10.852394,956
SHAPE00328,45.88347,10.852051,957
SHAPE00328,45.883488,10.852015,958
SHAPE00328,45.883556,10.851896,959
SHAPE00328,45.883656,10.851715,960
SHAPE00328,45.883663,10.851702,961
SHAPE00328,45.883682,10.851663,962
SHAPE00328,45.88383,10.851397,963
SHAPE00328,45.883854,10.851357,964
SHAPE00328,45.88387,10.851324,965
SHAPE00328,45.883884,10.851295,966
SHAPE00328,45.88415,10.85078,967
SHAPE00328,45.8842,10.850688,968
SHAPE00328,45.88421,10.850668,969
SHAPE00328,45.884247,10.850601,970
SHAPE00328,45.884254,10.850582,971
SHAPE00328,45.884274,10.850542,972
SHAPE00328,45.88443,10.850244,973
SHAPE00328,45.8845,10.850113,974
SHAPE00328,45.88467,10.849763,975
SHAPE00328,45.884705,10.849696,976
SHAPE00328,45.884766,10.849565,977
SHAPE00328,45.88477,10.849552,978
SHAPE00328,45.885063,10.84882,979
SHAPE00328,45.885147,10.848591,980
SHAPE00328,45.885227,10.84838,981
SHAPE00328,45.88524,10.848343,982
SHAPE00328,45.885265,10.848236,983
SHAPE00328,45.885307,10.848076,984
SHAPE00328,45.885365,10.847863,985
SHAPE00328,45.885452,10.84752,986
SHAPE00328,45.885513,10.847296,987
SHAPE00328,45.88554,10.847192,988
SHAPE00328,45.885563,10.847108,989
SHAPE00328,45.88559,10.847018,990
SHAPE00328,45.8856,10.846967,991
SHAPE00328,45.885616,10.846916,992
SHAPE00328,45.885666,10.846728,993
SHAPE00328,45.885677,10.846677,994
SHAPE00328,45.88571,10.846545,995
SHAPE00328,45.88571,10.846545,996
SHAPE00328,45.88577,10.846338,997
SHAPE00328,45.885853,10.846009,998
SHAPE00328,45.885895,10.845867,999
SHAPE00328,45.885952,10.845691,1000
SHAPE00328,45.885967,10.845649,1001
SHAPE00328,45.886013,10.845465,1002
SHAPE00328,45.886093,10.845495,1003
SHAPE00328,45.886356,10.845593,1004
SHAPE00328,45.88637,10.845598,1005
SHAPE00328,45.886433,10.845621,1006
SHAPE00328,45.886887,10.845791,1007
SHAPE00328,45.886917,10.845802,1008
SHAPE00328,45.886955,10.845817,1009
SHAPE00328,45.887035,10.845846,1010
SHAPE00328,45.887077,10.845861,1011
SHAPE00328,45.887146,10.845885,1012
SHAPE00328,45.88756,10.846045,1013
SHAPE00328,45.88757,10.846049,1014
SHAPE00328,45.887638,10.846074,1015
SHAPE00328,45.8877,10.846093,1016
SHAPE00328,45.88797,10.846196,1017
SHAPE00328,45.888115,10.846248,1018
SHAPE00328,45.888126,10.846251,1019
SHAPE00328,45.888153,10.846254,1020
SHAPE00328,45.888184,10.846251,1021
SHAPE00328,45.888245,10.846237,1022
SHAPE00328,45.88834,10.846209,1023
SHAPE00328,45.88837,10.846198,1024
SHAPE00328,45.888584,10.846091,1025
SHAPE00328,45.88862,10.846074,1026
SHAPE00328,45.88869,10.846042,1027
SHAPE00328,45.88869,10.846042,1028
SHAPE00328,45.88872,10.846028,1029
SHAPE00328,45.888767,10.846009,1030
SHAPE00328,45.888824,10.845984,1031
SHAPE00328,45.888958,10.845931,1032
SHAPE00328,45.88962,10.84569,1033
SHAPE00328,45.88972,10.845654,1034
SHAPE00328,45.88975,10.845643,1035
SHAPE00328,45.889816,10.845614,1036
SHAPE00328,45.88988,10.84558,1037
SHAPE00328,45.889946,10.845522,1038
SHAPE00328,45.890034,10.845432,1039
SHAPE00328,45.890156,10.845197,1040
SHAPE00328,45.890186,10.845135,1041
SHAPE00328,45.890266,10.844989,1042
SHAPE00328,45.890285,10.844931,1043
SHAPE00328,45.8903,10.844874,1044
SHAPE00328,45.89031,10.844833,1045
SHAPE00328,45.890312,10.844788,1046
SHAPE00328,45.89031,10.844738,1047
SHAPE00328,45.8903,10.844695,1048
SHAPE00328,45.89026,10.844624,1049
SHAPE00328,45.89017,10.844495,1050
SHAPE00328,45.89004,10.844349,1051
SHAPE00328,45.890003,10.844306,1052
SHAPE00328,45.88989,10.844176,1053
SHAPE00328,45.889835,10.844113,1054
SHAPE00328,45.889656,10.843907,1055
SHAPE00328,45.889496,10.843722,1056
SHAPE00328,45.889362,10.843491,1057
SHAPE00328,45.88933,10.843439,1058
SHAPE00328,45.88926,10.843234,1059
SHAPE00328,45.88928,10.843212,1060
SHAPE00328,45.889294,10.843179,1061
SHAPE00328,45.889305,10.843137,1062
SHAPE00328,45.88931,10.843091,1063
SHAPE00328,45.88931,10.843047,1064
SHAPE00328,45.889297,10.842998,1065
SHAPE00328,45.889458,10.843005,1066
SHAPE00328,45.88981,10.842994,1067
SHAPE00328,45.890316,10.842978,1068
SHAPE00328,45.89056,10.84297,1069
SHAPE00328,45.8906,10.842969,1070
SHAPE00328,45.890694,10.842966,1071
SHAPE00328,45.89071,10.842965,1072
SHAPE00328,45.890797,10.842963,1073
SHAPE00328,45.89103,10.842957,1074
SHAPE00328,45.891056,10.842957,1075
SHAPE00328,45.89148,10.842948,1076
SHAPE00328,45.89152,10.842947,1077
SHAPE00328,45.89168,10.842939,1078
SHAPE00328,45.89178,10.842937,1079
SHAPE00328,45.891914,10.842935,1080
SHAPE00328,45.892014,10.842933,1081
SHAPE00328,45.892487,10.842932,1082
SHAPE00328,45.89252,10.842931,1083
SHAPE00328,45.892555,10.84293,1084
SHAPE00328,45.892796,10.842927,1085
SHAPE00328,45.892796,10.842985,1086
SHAPE00328,45.892796,10.843121,1087
SHAPE00328,45.892807,10.843666,1088
SHAPE00328,45.892803,10.843784,1089
SHAPE00328,45.892788,10.843895,1090
SHAPE00328,45.89271,10.844245,1091
SHAPE00328,45.892654,10.844504,1092
SHAPE00328,45.892605,10.844761,1093
SHAPE00328,45.892555,10.844994,1094
SHAPE00328,45.89249,10.845305,1095
SHAPE00328,45.892483,10.845339,1096
SHAPE00329,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE00329,45.758892,10.996408,2
SHAPE00329,45.75878,10.996486,3
SHAPE00329,45.75817,10.996035,4
SHAPE00329,45.758076,10.995968,5
SHAPE00329,45.75798,10.99593,6
SHAPE00329,45.757866,10.995955,7
SHAPE00329,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE00329,45.75772,10.996119,9
SHAPE00329,45.75762,10.996305,10
SHAPE00329,45.757526,10.996506,11
SHAPE00329,45.756397,10.998874,12
SHAPE00329,45.75449,10.997613,13
SHAPE00329,45.754166,10.997386,14
SHAPE00329,45.754166,10.997386,15
SHAPE00329,45.75369,10.997049,16
SHAPE00329,45.753517,10.99695,17
SHAPE00329,45.753384,10.996853,18
SHAPE00329,45.753006,10.99653,19
SHAPE00329,45.752804,10.996352,20
SHAPE00329,45.75259,10.996162,21
SHAPE00329,45.750225,10.994042,22
SHAPE00329,45.74997,10.993731,23
SHAPE00329,45.749657,10.993253,24
SHAPE00329,45.74943,10.992907,25
SHAPE00329,45.74924,10.992573,26
SHAPE00329,45.749004,10.99192,27
SHAPE00329,45.748875,10.991622,28
SHAPE00329,45.748577,10.991132,29
SHAPE00329,45.74842,10.990945,30
SHAPE00329,45.748337,10.99088,31
SHAPE00329,45.747986,10.990726,32
SHAPE00329,45.747784,10.990583,33
SHAPE00329,45.74761,10.990352,34
SHAPE00329,45.74741,10.990051,35
SHAPE00329,45.74717,10.989569,36
SHAPE00329,45.74706,10.989261,37
SHAPE00329,45.746937,10.988868,38
SHAPE00329,45.74686,10.988688,39
SHAPE00329,45.746784,10.988511,40
SHAPE00329,45.746677,10.988354,41
SHAPE00329,45.74651,10.988189,42
SHAPE00329,45.74528,10.986876,43
SHAPE00329,45.744503,10.985674,44
SHAPE00329,45.744118,10.985014,45
SHAPE00329,45.743748,10.983377,46
SHAPE00329,45.743347,10.982068,47
SHAPE00329,45.74299,10.981104,48
SHAPE00329,45.7428,10.980692,49
SHAPE00329,45.7428,10.980692,50
SHAPE00329,45.74272,10.980519,51
SHAPE00329,45.74239,10.98,52
SHAPE00329,45.74133,10.978378,53
SHAPE00329,45.741093,10.977903,54
SHAPE00329,45.740997,10.977677,55
SHAPE00329,45.740826,10.977283,56
SHAPE00329,45.740826,10.977283,57
SHAPE00329,45.74064,10.976851,58
SHAPE00329,45.740395,10.976281,59
SHAPE00329,45.74004,10.975529,60
SHAPE00329,45.739586,10.974651,61
SHAPE00329,45.739353,10.973726,62
SHAPE00329,45.738476,10.972,63
SHAPE00329,45.7376,10.970563,64
SHAPE00329,45.73735,10.970029,65
SHAPE00329,45.737232,10.969456,66
SHAPE00329,45.736805,10.965487,67
SHAPE00329,45.736446,10.963873,68
SHAPE00329,45.73607,10.962654,69
SHAPE00329,45.736053,10.962449,70
SHAPE00329,45.735245,10.959633,71
SHAPE00329,45.735134,10.959313,72
SHAPE00329,45.735096,10.959203,73
SHAPE00329,45.735096,10.959203,74
SHAPE00329,45.73468,10.957994,75
SHAPE00329,45.73435,10.957419,76
SHAPE00329,45.7343,10.957369,77
SHAPE00329,45.734318,10.957325,78
SHAPE00329,45.734318,10.957325,79
SHAPE00329,45.734314,10.957275,80
SHAPE00329,45.734287,10.957239,81
SHAPE00329,45.734253,10.95723,82
SHAPE00329,45.73423,10.95724,83
SHAPE00329,45.734215,10.957265,84
SHAPE00329,45.73416,10.957232,85
SHAPE00329,45.73387,10.956847,86
SHAPE00329,45.73369,10.956818,87
SHAPE00329,45.733624,10.956819,88
SHAPE00329,45.733524,10.956627,89
SHAPE00329,45.733234,10.956097,90
SHAPE00329,45.73294,10.955739,91
SHAPE00329,45.732456,10.955141,92
SHAPE00329,45.732147,10.954472,93
SHAPE00329,45.73203,10.954378,94
SHAPE00329,45.731834,10.953961,95
SHAPE00329,45.731678,10.953529,96
SHAPE00329,45.731403,10.952603,97
SHAPE00329,45.73125,10.952234,98
SHAPE00329,45.731026,10.951857,99
SHAPE00329,45.73021,10.950729,100
SHAPE00329,45.730183,10.950689,101
SHAPE00329,45.73008,10.950549,102
SHAPE00329,45.73008,10.950549,103
SHAPE00329,45.729996,10.950433,104
SHAPE00329,45.72893,10.948958,105
SHAPE00329,45.72838,10.948192,106
SHAPE00329,45.72804,10.947829,107
SHAPE00329,45.72676,10.946604,108
SHAPE00329,45.72641,10.946228,109
SHAPE00329,45.726185,10.945899,110
SHAPE00329,45.726086,10.945685,111
SHAPE00329,45.725655,10.944774,112
SHAPE00329,45.72551,10.944511,113
SHAPE00329,45.72545,10.944423,114
SHAPE00329,45.72542,10.944383,115
SHAPE00329,45.72538,10.94432,116
SHAPE00329,45.72504,10.943911,117
SHAPE00329,45.724937,10.94381,118
SHAPE00329,45.724823,10.943703,119
SHAPE00329,45.72456,10.943552,120
SHAPE00329,45.72414,10.943316,121
SHAPE00329,45.72389,10.943136,122
SHAPE00329,45.723545,10.942812,123
SHAPE00329,45.722744,10.941901,124
SHAPE00329,45.72201,10.94134,125
SHAPE00329,45.721626,10.941073,126
SHAPE00329,45.721344,10.940892,127
SHAPE00329,45.721016,10.940753,128
SHAPE00329,45.720547,10.940619,129
SHAPE00329,45.71971,10.940381,130
SHAPE00329,45.71952,10.940346,131
SHAPE00329,45.71952,10.940346,132
SHAPE00329,45.7195,10.940342,133
SHAPE00329,45.719337,10.940311,134
SHAPE00329,45.718323,10.940124,135
SHAPE00329,45.717304,10.939657,136
SHAPE00329,45.717022,10.93953,137
SHAPE00329,45.716557,10.939306,138
SHAPE00329,45.715687,10.938742,139
SHAPE00329,45.715015,10.93849,140
SHAPE00329,45.714813,10.938415,141
SHAPE00329,45.713947,10.938021,142
SHAPE00329,45.713257,10.937597,143
SHAPE00329,45.712883,10.937306,144
SHAPE00329,45.712776,10.93722,145
SHAPE00329,45.71232,10.936873,146
SHAPE00329,45.71232,10.936873,147
SHAPE00329,45.71227,10.936836,148
SHAPE00329,45.711914,10.936642,149
SHAPE00329,45.71064,10.935937,150
SHAPE00329,45.710613,10.935923,151
SHAPE00329,45.70989,10.935548,152
SHAPE00329,45.70943,10.93531,153
SHAPE00329,45.708973,10.935017,154
SHAPE00329,45.708748,10.934801,155
SHAPE00329,45.70767,10.933624,156
SHAPE00329,45.706276,10.931997,157
SHAPE00329,45.705833,10.931555,158
SHAPE00329,45.705437,10.931306,159
SHAPE00329,45.70491,10.931109,160
SHAPE00329,45.704655,10.931006,161
SHAPE00329,45.704655,10.931006,162
SHAPE00329,45.7045,10.930943,163
SHAPE00329,45.701466,10.929876,164
SHAPE00329,45.701374,10.929833,165
SHAPE00329,45.701317,10.929872,166
SHAPE00329,45.70101,10.929859,167
SHAPE00329,45.700512,10.929654,168
SHAPE00329,45.699516,10.92917,169
SHAPE00329,45.699055,10.928949,170
SHAPE00329,45.699062,10.92892,171
SHAPE00329,45.699062,10.92892,172
SHAPE00329,45.699055,10.928949,173
SHAPE00329,45.69847,10.928606,174
SHAPE00329,45.698334,10.928524,175
SHAPE00329,45.698162,10.928465,176
SHAPE00329,45.698162,10.928465,177
SHAPE00329,45.698334,10.928524,178
SHAPE00329,45.69847,10.928606,179
SHAPE00329,45.699055,10.928949,180
SHAPE00329,45.69908,10.928822,181
SHAPE00329,45.69919,10.928445,182
SHAPE00329,45.699238,10.928376,183
SHAPE00329,45.699154,10.928316,184
SHAPE00329,45.698765,10.928152,185
SHAPE00329,45.698452,10.927966,186
SHAPE00329,45.698433,10.927957,187
SHAPE00329,45.697937,10.927695,188
SHAPE00329,45.697327,10.927341,189
SHAPE00329,45.69722,10.927244,190
SHAPE00329,45.6971,10.927103,191
SHAPE00329,45.697018,10.926937,192
SHAPE00329,45.696884,10.926819,193
SHAPE00329,45.696842,10.926734,194
SHAPE00329,45.69685,10.926618,195
SHAPE00329,45.696938,10.926334,196
SHAPE00329,45.696968,10.926219,197
SHAPE00329,45.69697,10.926087,198
SHAPE00329,45.69701,10.926055,199
SHAPE00329,45.697037,10.926018,200
SHAPE00329,45.69706,10.925971,201
SHAPE00329,45.69706,10.925971,202
SHAPE00329,45.697216,10.925657,203
SHAPE00329,45.697365,10.925344,204
SHAPE00329,45.69738,10.925308,205
SHAPE00329,45.697685,10.924668,206
SHAPE00329,45.697987,10.924026,207
SHAPE00329,45.698067,10.923862,208
SHAPE00329,45.698498,10.922878,209
SHAPE00329,45.698547,10.922771,210
SHAPE00329,45.699142,10.921305,211
SHAPE00329,45.69934,10.92077,212
SHAPE00329,45.699505,10.920329,213
SHAPE00329,45.69972,10.919948,214
SHAPE00329,45.700123,10.919386,215
SHAPE00329,45.700356,10.91903,216
SHAPE00329,45.70055,10.918627,217
SHAPE00329,45.70061,10.918674,218
SHAPE00329,45.70061,10.918674,219
SHAPE00329,45.701256,10.919182,220
SHAPE00329,45.702507,10.920028,221
SHAPE00329,45.70298,10.920345,222
SHAPE00329,45.703823,10.921071,223
SHAPE00329,45.704445,10.921508,224
SHAPE00329,45.704723,10.921778,225
SHAPE00329,45.70473,10.921751,226
SHAPE00329,45.70473,10.921751,227
SHAPE00329,45.704723,10.921778,228
SHAPE00329,45.70508,10.92218,229
SHAPE00329,45.7053,10.922439,230
SHAPE00329,45.70564,10.922789,231
SHAPE00329,45.70601,10.92313,232
SHAPE00329,45.70697,10.923936,233
SHAPE00329,45.708805,10.924918,234
SHAPE00329,45.70888,10.924958,235
SHAPE00329,45.70969,10.925442,236
SHAPE00329,45.710506,10.926059,237
SHAPE00329,45.7112,10.92646,238
SHAPE00329,45.71191,10.926737,239
SHAPE00329,45.71191,10.926737,240
SHAPE00329,45.71215,10.92683,241
SHAPE00329,45.713173,10.92713,242
SHAPE00329,45.713917,10.927507,243
SHAPE00329,45.714127,10.927595,244
SHAPE00329,45.714478,10.927654,245
SHAPE00329,45.714558,10.927662,246
SHAPE00329,45.714867,10.927691,247
SHAPE00329,45.715267,10.92769,248
SHAPE00329,45.715706,10.927705,249
SHAPE00329,45.715946,10.927741,250
SHAPE00329,45.716114,10.92778,251
SHAPE00329,45.71628,10.927838,252
SHAPE00329,45.71771,10.928427,253
SHAPE00329,45.717937,10.928487,254
SHAPE00329,45.718166,10.928529,255
SHAPE00329,45.718636,10.928558,256
SHAPE00329,45.719097,10.92856,257
SHAPE00329,45.719128,10.928562,258
SHAPE00329,45.719128,10.928562,259
SHAPE00329,45.719296,10.92857,260
SHAPE00329,45.719498,10.928605,261
SHAPE00329,45.719875,10.928697,262
SHAPE00329,45.720116,10.928778,263
SHAPE00329,45.720356,10.928871,264
SHAPE00329,45.720745,10.929067,265
SHAPE00329,45.721104,10.929178,266
SHAPE00329,45.721447,10.929234,267
SHAPE00329,45.721703,10.929248,268
SHAPE00329,45.721783,10.929276,269
SHAPE00329,45.72284,10.930065,270
SHAPE00329,45.72442,10.931235,271
SHAPE00329,45.7247,10.931456,272
SHAPE00329,45.725018,10.931748,273
SHAPE00329,45.725185,10.931953,274
SHAPE00329,45.725315,10.932152,275
SHAPE00329,45.725407,10.93235,276
SHAPE00329,45.725636,10.932877,277
SHAPE00329,45.725735,10.933042,278
SHAPE00329,45.72593,10.933364,279
SHAPE00329,45.726044,10.933558,280
SHAPE00329,45.7264,10.9341,281
SHAPE00329,45.72664,10.934358,282
SHAPE00329,45.727108,10.934794,283
SHAPE00329,45.727795,10.935541,284
SHAPE00329,45.727943,10.935734,285
SHAPE00329,45.727997,10.935836,286
SHAPE00329,45.728046,10.935962,287
SHAPE00329,45.728233,10.936537,288
SHAPE00329,45.72828,10.936685,289
SHAPE00329,45.728783,10.937597,290
SHAPE00329,45.729137,10.938274,291
SHAPE00329,45.729275,10.938537,292
SHAPE00329,45.72936,10.938656,293
SHAPE00329,45.729473,10.938814,294
SHAPE00329,45.729626,10.938968,295
SHAPE00329,45.729786,10.93911,296
SHAPE00329,45.730026,10.93926,297
SHAPE00329,45.73039,10.939422,298
SHAPE00329,45.73039,10.939422,299
SHAPE00329,45.73061,10.93952,300
SHAPE00329,45.73097,10.939678,301
SHAPE00329,45.73104,10.939711,302
SHAPE00329,45.73171,10.939998,303
SHAPE00329,45.731777,10.940015,304
SHAPE00329,45.731846,10.940025,305
SHAPE00329,45.731937,10.940029,306
SHAPE00329,45.732006,10.940022,307
SHAPE00329,45.73209,10.940001,308
SHAPE00329,45.732174,10.93997,309
SHAPE00329,45.732258,10.939979,310
SHAPE00329,45.732315,10.939992,311
SHAPE00329,45.732353,10.940003,312
SHAPE00329,45.732376,10.94003,313
SHAPE00329,45.7324,10.940048,314
SHAPE00329,45.73243,10.940062,315
SHAPE00329,45.73247,10.940073,316
SHAPE00329,45.73252,10.94008,317
SHAPE00329,45.73256,10.940077,318
SHAPE00329,45.732605,10.940067,319
SHAPE00329,45.732643,10.940053,320
SHAPE00329,45.73269,10.940017,321
SHAPE00329,45.732704,10.93999,322
SHAPE00329,45.732716,10.93996,323
SHAPE00329,45.732727,10.939924,324
SHAPE00329,45.73274,10.939869,325
SHAPE00329,45.73274,10.9398,326
SHAPE00329,45.73273,10.93974,327
SHAPE00329,45.73271,10.939691,328
SHAPE00329,45.732685,10.939645,329
SHAPE00329,45.73254,10.939305,330
SHAPE00329,45.732502,10.9392,331
SHAPE00329,45.732407,10.938966,332
SHAPE00329,45.732407,10.938966,333
SHAPE00329,45.732155,10.938347,334
SHAPE00329,45.731796,10.93746,335
SHAPE00329,45.731647,10.937091,336
SHAPE00329,45.731415,10.936522,337
SHAPE00329,45.73137,10.936407,338
SHAPE00329,45.731297,10.936196,339
SHAPE00329,45.731236,10.935982,340
SHAPE00329,45.731205,10.935836,341
SHAPE00329,45.731194,10.935696,342
SHAPE00329,45.731182,10.935526,343
SHAPE00329,45.731182,10.935299,344
SHAPE00329,45.731205,10.935059,345
SHAPE00329,45.73131,10.934659,346
SHAPE00329,45.73152,10.934649,347
SHAPE00329,45.731663,10.934583,348
SHAPE00329,45.731663,10.934583,349
SHAPE00329,45.73152,10.934649,350
SHAPE00329,45.73131,10.934659,351
SHAPE00329,45.731205,10.935059,352
SHAPE00329,45.731182,10.935299,353
SHAPE00329,45.731182,10.935526,354
SHAPE00329,45.731194,10.935696,355
SHAPE00329,45.731205,10.935836,356
SHAPE00329,45.731236,10.935982,357
SHAPE00329,45.731297,10.936196,358
SHAPE00329,45.73137,10.936407,359
SHAPE00329,45.731415,10.936522,360
SHAPE00329,45.731647,10.937091,361
SHAPE00329,45.731796,10.93746,362
SHAPE00329,45.732155,10.938347,363
SHAPE00329,45.732155,10.938347,364
SHAPE00329,45.732407,10.938966,365
SHAPE00329,45.732502,10.9392,366
SHAPE00329,45.73254,10.939305,367
SHAPE00329,45.732548,10.939367,368
SHAPE00329,45.732548,10.939423,369
SHAPE00329,45.732544,10.939471,370
SHAPE00329,45.732533,10.939521,371
SHAPE00329,45.732513,10.939579,372
SHAPE00329,45.732456,10.939595,373
SHAPE00329,45.732426,10.939608,374
SHAPE00329,45.732388,10.939636,375
SHAPE00329,45.732365,10.939664,376
SHAPE00329,45.732334,10.939721,377
SHAPE00329,45.732323,10.939759,378
SHAPE00329,45.732315,10.939808,379
SHAPE00329,45.732315,10.939855,380
SHAPE00329,45.732323,10.939914,381
SHAPE00329,45.732334,10.939963,382
SHAPE00329,45.732353,10.940003,383
SHAPE00329,45.732376,10.94003,384
SHAPE00329,45.7324,10.940048,385
SHAPE00329,45.73243,10.940062,386
SHAPE00329,45.73247,10.940073,387
SHAPE00329,45.73252,10.94008,388
SHAPE00329,45.73256,10.940077,389
SHAPE00329,45.732605,10.940067,390
SHAPE00329,45.732643,10.940053,391
SHAPE00329,45.73269,10.940017,392
SHAPE00329,45.73273,10.940001,393
SHAPE00329,45.73277,10.939992,394
SHAPE00329,45.7328,10.939998,395
SHAPE00329,45.732845,10.940022,396
SHAPE00329,45.73288,10.940048,397
SHAPE00329,45.732906,10.940079,398
SHAPE00329,45.733078,10.940557,399
SHAPE00329,45.73311,10.940629,400
SHAPE00329,45.73316,10.940736,401
SHAPE00329,45.733208,10.940825,402
SHAPE00329,45.73327,10.940907,403
SHAPE00329,45.733345,10.94101,404
SHAPE00329,45.733444,10.941088,405
SHAPE00329,45.733574,10.94117,406
SHAPE00329,45.733707,10.941224,407
SHAPE00329,45.733932,10.941225,408
SHAPE00329,45.734116,10.941208,409
SHAPE00329,45.734264,10.941215,410
SHAPE00329,45.73432,10.941216,411
SHAPE00329,45.73436,10.941241,412
SHAPE00329,45.734398,10.941278,413
SHAPE00329,45.734425,10.941294,414
SHAPE00329,45.734455,10.941296,415
SHAPE00329,45.734497,10.94131,416
SHAPE00329,45.73453,10.94133,417
SHAPE00329,45.734562,10.941357,418
SHAPE00329,45.73462,10.941412,419
SHAPE00329,45.73466,10.941458,420
SHAPE00329,45.7347,10.941502,421
SHAPE00329,45.73486,10.941798,422
SHAPE00329,45.73492,10.941913,423
SHAPE00329,45.73502,10.942111,424
SHAPE00329,45.735218,10.942489,425
SHAPE00329,45.735344,10.942732,426
SHAPE00329,45.735455,10.94295,427
SHAPE00329,45.735455,10.94295,428
SHAPE00329,45.73551,10.943063,429
SHAPE00329,45.735985,10.944001,430
SHAPE00329,45.736233,10.944468,431
SHAPE00329,45.736496,10.944934,432
SHAPE00329,45.73665,10.945209,433
SHAPE00329,45.73675,10.945454,434
SHAPE00329,45.73685,10.945729,435
SHAPE00329,45.736904,10.945927,436
SHAPE00329,45.736942,10.946119,437
SHAPE00329,45.73697,10.946329,438
SHAPE00329,45.736984,10.946498,439
SHAPE00330,46.160885,11.302292,1
SHAPE00330,46.160877,11.302306,2
SHAPE00330,46.160828,11.302417,3
SHAPE00330,46.16075,11.302333,4
SHAPE00330,46.160725,11.30232,5
SHAPE00330,46.160656,11.302313,6
SHAPE00330,46.160477,11.302299,7
SHAPE00330,46.16023,11.302343,8
SHAPE00330,46.16014,11.302348,9
SHAPE00330,46.160076,11.302324,10
SHAPE00330,46.16004,11.302273,11
SHAPE00330,46.160015,11.302215,12
SHAPE00330,46.15997,11.302015,13
SHAPE00330,46.159943,11.301886,14
SHAPE00330,46.159985,11.301706,15
SHAPE00330,46.160156,11.300759,16
SHAPE00330,46.160175,11.300558,17
SHAPE00330,46.160175,11.300324,18
SHAPE00330,46.160156,11.30012,19
SHAPE00330,46.160126,11.299997,20
SHAPE00330,46.16003,11.299568,21
SHAPE00330,46.15999,11.299651,22
SHAPE00330,46.15996,11.299734,23
SHAPE00330,46.159977,11.299886,24
SHAPE00330,46.160023,11.300163,25
SHAPE00330,46.160023,11.300163,26
SHAPE00330,46.16004,11.300406,27
SHAPE00330,46.16004,11.300625,28
SHAPE00330,46.160023,11.300816,29
SHAPE00330,46.159904,11.301252,30
SHAPE00330,46.159836,11.301508,31
SHAPE00330,46.15973,11.301727,32
SHAPE00330,46.159637,11.301843,33
SHAPE00330,46.159264,11.302159,34
SHAPE00330,46.15913,11.302266,35
SHAPE00330,46.15903,11.302382,36
SHAPE00330,46.15892,11.302526,37
SHAPE00330,46.15868,11.302969,38
SHAPE00330,46.15811,11.303683,39
SHAPE00330,46.15813,11.303488,40
SHAPE00330,46.15813,11.303488,41
SHAPE00330,46.15811,11.303683,42
SHAPE00330,46.158073,11.303732,43
SHAPE00330,46.15763,11.304334,44
SHAPE00330,46.15716,11.305017,45
SHAPE00330,46.156586,11.305422,46
SHAPE00330,46.15602,11.306502,47
SHAPE00330,46.155815,11.306769,48
SHAPE00330,46.15572,11.30691,49
SHAPE00330,46.155647,11.307065,50
SHAPE00330,46.155643,11.307191,51
SHAPE00330,46.1557,11.307347,52
SHAPE00330,46.156315,11.307944,53
SHAPE00330,46.156376,11.308035,54
SHAPE00330,46.156372,11.308193,55
SHAPE00330,46.156307,11.308289,56
SHAPE00330,46.15618,11.308305,57
SHAPE00330,46.156017,11.308253,58
SHAPE00330,46.15586,11.30825,59
SHAPE00330,46.15581,11.30836,60
SHAPE00330,46.15582,11.308497,61
SHAPE00330,46.155895,11.308574,62
SHAPE00330,46.156273,11.308957,63
SHAPE00330,46.156273,11.308957,64
SHAPE00330,46.15648,11.309163,65
SHAPE00330,46.156525,11.309234,66
SHAPE00330,46.156536,11.309302,67
SHAPE00330,46.156525,11.309381,68
SHAPE00330,46.156506,11.309443,69
SHAPE00330,46.156483,11.309484,70
SHAPE00330,46.156437,11.309523,71
SHAPE00330,46.156384,11.309527,72
SHAPE00330,46.156113,11.309381,73
SHAPE00330,46.155735,11.309144,74
SHAPE00330,46.155605,11.309112,75
SHAPE00330,46.15541,11.309086,76
SHAPE00330,46.154896,11.309244,77
SHAPE00330,46.154774,11.309248,78
SHAPE00330,46.15474,11.309309,79
SHAPE00330,46.154655,11.309431,80
SHAPE00330,46.154484,11.309594,81
SHAPE00330,46.154305,11.30977,82
SHAPE00330,46.15412,11.309918,83
SHAPE00332,46.258797,10.583604,1
SHAPE00332,46.258858,10.58372,2
SHAPE00332,46.259167,10.584348,3
SHAPE00332,46.25921,10.584435,4
SHAPE00332,46.259354,10.584734,5
SHAPE00332,46.259487,10.585014,6
SHAPE00332,46.259544,10.585136,7
SHAPE00332,46.25961,10.585286,8
SHAPE00332,46.25967,10.585439,9
SHAPE00332,46.259727,10.585594,10
SHAPE00332,46.25978,10.585752,11
SHAPE00332,46.259834,10.585913,12
SHAPE00332,46.259876,10.586089,13
SHAPE00332,46.26,10.586574,14
SHAPE00332,46.26,10.586574,15
SHAPE00332,46.260258,10.587603,16
SHAPE00332,46.260353,10.587983,17
SHAPE00332,46.26044,10.588329,18
SHAPE00332,46.26046,10.588391,19
SHAPE00332,46.26051,10.588691,20
SHAPE00332,46.26056,10.589039,21
SHAPE00332,46.26059,10.58938,22
SHAPE00332,46.26069,10.591669,23
SHAPE00332,46.260784,10.591728,24
SHAPE00332,46.260838,10.591916,25
SHAPE00332,46.260902,10.592165,26
SHAPE00332,46.261047,10.59245,27
SHAPE00332,46.261173,10.592594,28
SHAPE00332,46.261345,10.592731,29
SHAPE00332,46.261513,10.592847,30
SHAPE00332,46.261692,10.592933,31
SHAPE00332,46.261745,10.593026,32
SHAPE00332,46.26177,10.593088,33
SHAPE00332,46.261757,10.593217,34
SHAPE00332,46.261787,10.593276,35
SHAPE00332,46.261833,10.593438,36
SHAPE00332,46.261845,10.593602,37
SHAPE00332,46.26182,10.593777,38
SHAPE00332,46.261772,10.593908,39
SHAPE00332,46.261703,10.594024,40
SHAPE00332,46.261475,10.59428,41
SHAPE00332,46.261364,10.594407,42
SHAPE00332,46.261364,10.594407,43
SHAPE00332,46.261234,10.594555,44
SHAPE00332,46.261147,10.594748,45
SHAPE00332,46.26102,10.595168,46
SHAPE00332,46.260983,10.595296,47
SHAPE00332,46.26095,10.595468,48
SHAPE00332,46.26093,10.595629,49
SHAPE00332,46.260933,10.595742,50
SHAPE00332,46.26096,10.595853,51
SHAPE00332,46.261044,10.59605,52
SHAPE00332,46.261272,10.596421,53
SHAPE00332,46.26133,10.596596,54
SHAPE00332,46.261368,10.596792,55
SHAPE00332,46.261345,10.597015,56
SHAPE00332,46.261284,10.597207,57
SHAPE00332,46.261044,10.597736,58
SHAPE00332,46.260952,10.597941,59
SHAPE00332,46.26092,10.598033,60
SHAPE00332,46.260914,10.598122,61
SHAPE00332,46.260925,10.598283,62
SHAPE00332,46.261032,10.598611,63
SHAPE00332,46.261074,10.598832,64
SHAPE00332,46.261078,10.599017,65
SHAPE00332,46.261017,10.599528,66
SHAPE00332,46.260933,10.600048,67
SHAPE00332,46.260918,10.600205,68
SHAPE00332,46.260933,10.600337,69
SHAPE00332,46.26106,10.600612,70
SHAPE00332,46.26112,10.600792,71
SHAPE00332,46.26113,10.600965,72
SHAPE00332,46.26085,10.602793,73
SHAPE00332,46.260624,10.604257,74
SHAPE00332,46.260395,10.60558,75
SHAPE00332,46.260376,10.605868,76
SHAPE00332,46.260406,10.606796,77
SHAPE00332,46.260418,10.607425,78
SHAPE00332,46.260464,10.607662,79
SHAPE00332,46.26055,10.607921,80
SHAPE00332,46.26068,10.608162,81
SHAPE00332,46.260952,10.608619,82
SHAPE00332,46.26114,10.608926,83
SHAPE00332,46.26125,10.609142,84
SHAPE00332,46.261314,10.609368,85
SHAPE00332,46.261364,10.609674,86
SHAPE00332,46.261406,10.60986,87
SHAPE00332,46.26145,10.609993,88
SHAPE00332,46.261776,10.610556,89
SHAPE00332,46.261948,10.610884,90
SHAPE00332,46.262016,10.610962,91
SHAPE00332,46.262115,10.611073,92
SHAPE00332,46.26316,10.611659,93
SHAPE00332,46.26331,10.611693,94
SHAPE00332,46.26331,10.611693,95
SHAPE00332,46.26416,10.611892,96
SHAPE00332,46.264412,10.612056,97
SHAPE00332,46.264626,10.612409,98
SHAPE00332,46.26489,10.613317,99
SHAPE00332,46.26506,10.613964,100
SHAPE00332,46.26528,10.614599,101
SHAPE00332,46.26539,10.614883,102
SHAPE00332,46.26554,10.615036,103
SHAPE00332,46.26559,10.615088,104
SHAPE00332,46.265728,10.615068,105
SHAPE00332,46.265823,10.614964,106
SHAPE00332,46.265907,10.614882,107
SHAPE00332,46.266064,10.614756,108
SHAPE00332,46.266254,10.614665,109
SHAPE00332,46.266495,10.614778,110
SHAPE00332,46.266693,10.615008,111
SHAPE00332,46.266853,10.615195,112
SHAPE00332,46.26696,10.615218,113
SHAPE00332,46.267044,10.615135,114
SHAPE00332,46.267136,10.615057,115
SHAPE00332,46.26727,10.614981,116
SHAPE00332,46.267406,10.615009,117
SHAPE00332,46.267525,10.615178,118
SHAPE00332,46.26761,10.6153,119
SHAPE00332,46.267708,10.615294,120
SHAPE00332,46.267887,10.615234,121
SHAPE00332,46.268185,10.615076,122
SHAPE00332,46.268345,10.615008,123
SHAPE00332,46.268425,10.615042,124
SHAPE00332,46.268475,10.615074,125
SHAPE00332,46.26852,10.615157,126
SHAPE00332,46.268555,10.615291,127
SHAPE00332,46.268513,10.615438,128
SHAPE00332,46.26836,10.615771,129
SHAPE00332,46.268227,10.616144,130
SHAPE00332,46.268093,10.61659,131
SHAPE00332,46.268047,10.617241,132
SHAPE00332,46.267963,10.617568,133
SHAPE00332,46.267845,10.617987,134
SHAPE00332,46.267902,10.618672,135
SHAPE00332,46.26775,10.619079,136
SHAPE00332,46.267715,10.619453,137
SHAPE00332,46.26774,10.619683,138
SHAPE00332,46.267796,10.61979,139
SHAPE00332,46.267906,10.619863,140
SHAPE00332,46.268166,10.619951,141
SHAPE00332,46.268463,10.620003,142
SHAPE00332,46.268715,10.619762,143
SHAPE00332,46.269016,10.619694,144
SHAPE00332,46.26926,10.619528,145
SHAPE00332,46.2694,10.619507,146
SHAPE00332,46.269657,10.619525,147
SHAPE00332,46.269726,10.619564,148
SHAPE00332,46.269787,10.619649,149
SHAPE00332,46.2698,10.61982,150
SHAPE00332,46.26973,10.62003,151
SHAPE00332,46.269608,10.620366,152
SHAPE00332,46.269554,10.620543,153
SHAPE00332,46.269173,10.621792,154
SHAPE00332,46.269104,10.622108,155
SHAPE00332,46.269165,10.622524,156
SHAPE00332,46.269264,10.622942,157
SHAPE00332,46.269413,10.623133,158
SHAPE00332,46.26958,10.623204,159
SHAPE00332,46.269714,10.623346,160
SHAPE00332,46.269794,10.623568,161
SHAPE00332,46.27004,10.624401,162
SHAPE00332,46.270298,10.625044,163
SHAPE00332,46.27063,10.625703,164
SHAPE00332,46.27092,10.626152,165
SHAPE00332,46.27125,10.626596,166
SHAPE00332,46.271667,10.627206,167
SHAPE00332,46.27182,10.627679,168
SHAPE00332,46.271973,10.627888,169
SHAPE00332,46.272194,10.628105,170
SHAPE00332,46.272427,10.628262,171
SHAPE00332,46.272663,10.628467,172
SHAPE00332,46.272736,10.628943,173
SHAPE00332,46.27285,10.629248,174
SHAPE00332,46.27356,10.630224,175
SHAPE00332,46.27404,10.630851,176
SHAPE00332,46.274273,10.631235,177
SHAPE00332,46.274372,10.631527,178
SHAPE00332,46.27492,10.632615,179
SHAPE00332,46.275757,10.634108,180
SHAPE00332,46.276146,10.63482,181
SHAPE00332,46.276974,10.636337,182
SHAPE00332,46.27723,10.636746,183
SHAPE00332,46.277515,10.637066,184
SHAPE00332,46.27773,10.637514,185
SHAPE00332,46.277893,10.637791,186
SHAPE00332,46.278522,10.638478,187
SHAPE00332,46.278645,10.638683,188
SHAPE00332,46.27874,10.638974,189
SHAPE00332,46.278828,10.63981,190
SHAPE00332,46.278866,10.640041,191
SHAPE00332,46.279003,10.640341,192
SHAPE00332,46.279343,10.640659,193
SHAPE00332,46.279564,10.64092,194
SHAPE00332,46.279602,10.641123,195
SHAPE00332,46.279606,10.641437,196
SHAPE00332,46.279655,10.641656,197
SHAPE00332,46.279766,10.641801,198
SHAPE00332,46.279984,10.642027,199
SHAPE00332,46.28005,10.642162,200
SHAPE00332,46.280045,10.642295,201
SHAPE00332,46.27999,10.642401,202
SHAPE00332,46.27991,10.642463,203
SHAPE00332,46.279682,10.642521,204
SHAPE00332,46.279606,10.642569,205
SHAPE00332,46.279503,10.642656,206
SHAPE00332,46.279343,10.642822,207
SHAPE00332,46.27926,10.643017,208
SHAPE00332,46.27928,10.64328,209
SHAPE00332,46.279354,10.643538,210
SHAPE00332,46.279503,10.643721,211
SHAPE00332,46.279636,10.643894,212
SHAPE00332,46.279705,10.644046,213
SHAPE00332,46.27979,10.644567,214
SHAPE00332,46.279785,10.644855,215
SHAPE00332,46.27971,10.645087,216
SHAPE00332,46.279694,10.645247,217
SHAPE00332,46.279793,10.645536,218
SHAPE00332,46.27984,10.645777,219
SHAPE00332,46.279938,10.646467,220
SHAPE00332,46.279915,10.646805,221
SHAPE00332,46.279873,10.64703,222
SHAPE00332,46.279884,10.64724,223
SHAPE00332,46.280018,10.647618,224
SHAPE00332,46.2801,10.648347,225
SHAPE00332,46.2801,10.648347,226
SHAPE00332,46.280296,10.650024,227
SHAPE00332,46.280224,10.650728,228
SHAPE00332,46.28026,10.651018,229
SHAPE00332,46.280422,10.651423,230
SHAPE00332,46.280445,10.651771,231
SHAPE00332,46.280533,10.652048,232
SHAPE00332,46.28064,10.652231,233
SHAPE00332,46.280693,10.652889,234
SHAPE00332,46.28083,10.653159,235
SHAPE00332,46.280983,10.653281,236
SHAPE00332,46.281097,10.653445,237
SHAPE00332,46.281128,10.653602,238
SHAPE00332,46.28107,10.65396,239
SHAPE00332,46.281082,10.654387,240
SHAPE00332,46.281162,10.654716,241
SHAPE00332,46.28129,10.654956,242
SHAPE00332,46.281662,10.655095,243
SHAPE00332,46.2821,10.65525,244
SHAPE00332,46.282192,10.655363,245
SHAPE00332,46.282207,10.655534,246
SHAPE00332,46.282112,10.65607,247
SHAPE00332,46.282036,10.656515,248
SHAPE00332,46.28206,10.656925,249
SHAPE00332,46.282284,10.65758,250
SHAPE00332,46.28243,10.657845,251
SHAPE00332,46.282486,10.657904,252
SHAPE00332,46.28274,10.657921,253
SHAPE00332,46.283146,10.657862,254
SHAPE00332,46.283432,10.657907,255
SHAPE00332,46.28354,10.658065,256
SHAPE00332,46.283638,10.65871,257
SHAPE00332,46.283596,10.659387,258
SHAPE00332,46.2836,10.659504,259
SHAPE00332,46.2836,10.659504,260
SHAPE00332,46.283607,10.659727,261
SHAPE00332,46.283665,10.659996,262
SHAPE00332,46.283745,10.660215,263
SHAPE00332,46.284016,10.660713,264
SHAPE00332,46.284206,10.661013,265
SHAPE00332,46.284447,10.661294,266
SHAPE00332,46.28474,10.661306,267
SHAPE00332,46.284866,10.661473,268
SHAPE00332,46.284916,10.66194,269
SHAPE00332,46.28499,10.66212,270
SHAPE00332,46.285145,10.66239,271
SHAPE00332,46.285248,10.662654,272
SHAPE00332,46.28541,10.66294,273
SHAPE00332,46.285637,10.663231,274
SHAPE00332,46.285748,10.663343,275
SHAPE00332,46.28623,10.664483,276
SHAPE00332,46.286312,10.664602,277
SHAPE00332,46.2864,10.664654,278
SHAPE00332,46.286484,10.664678,279
SHAPE00332,46.286625,10.664679,280
SHAPE00332,46.286766,10.66468,281
SHAPE00332,46.286835,10.664705,282
SHAPE00332,46.28689,10.664751,283
SHAPE00332,46.286922,10.664806,284
SHAPE00332,46.286953,10.664896,285
SHAPE00332,46.286972,10.665004,286
SHAPE00332,46.28698,10.66519,287
SHAPE00332,46.286987,10.665444,288
SHAPE00332,46.287003,10.665566,289
SHAPE00332,46.287018,10.665668,290
SHAPE00332,46.287056,10.665805,291
SHAPE00332,46.287205,10.66608,292
SHAPE00332,46.28743,10.666466,293
SHAPE00332,46.287548,10.666639,294
SHAPE00332,46.287617,10.666704,295
SHAPE00332,46.28772,10.666777,296
SHAPE00332,46.287865,10.666856,297
SHAPE00332,46.28792,10.666909,298
SHAPE00332,46.287983,10.666976,299
SHAPE00332,46.288017,10.667037,300
SHAPE00332,46.288048,10.667128,301
SHAPE00332,46.288074,10.667242,302
SHAPE00332,46.2881,10.667375,303
SHAPE00332,46.288166,10.667711,304
SHAPE00332,46.28821,10.667884,305
SHAPE00332,46.28825,10.668054,306
SHAPE00332,46.28831,10.668223,307
SHAPE00332,46.28836,10.668304,308
SHAPE00332,46.28845,10.668394,309
SHAPE00332,46.288563,10.668467,310
SHAPE00332,46.28862,10.668514,311
SHAPE00332,46.28868,10.66859,312
SHAPE00332,46.28872,10.668688,313
SHAPE00332,46.28874,10.668804,314
SHAPE00332,46.28876,10.669178,315
SHAPE00332,46.288784,10.669299,316
SHAPE00332,46.288826,10.669427,317
SHAPE00332,46.288887,10.669543,318
SHAPE00332,46.289204,10.670168,319
SHAPE00332,46.289536,10.67083,320
SHAPE00332,46.289597,10.670959,321
SHAPE00332,46.289658,10.671137,322
SHAPE00332,46.28971,10.671292,323
SHAPE00332,46.28978,10.671638,324
SHAPE00332,46.28993,10.672284,325
SHAPE00332,46.290077,10.672735,326
SHAPE00332,46.29024,10.672823,327
SHAPE00332,46.290394,10.672926,328
SHAPE00332,46.29051,10.673197,329
SHAPE00332,46.290493,10.67349,330
SHAPE00332,46.29059,10.673951,331
SHAPE00332,46.29083,10.674777,332
SHAPE00332,46.290993,10.674984,333
SHAPE00332,46.291096,10.675314,334
SHAPE00332,46.29118,10.675885,335
SHAPE00332,46.291695,10.677554,336
SHAPE00332,46.291954,10.678186,337
SHAPE00332,46.292202,10.678669,338
SHAPE00332,46.292305,10.678811,339
SHAPE00332,46.292435,10.678897,340
SHAPE00332,46.292526,10.679001,341
SHAPE00332,46.292587,10.679173,342
SHAPE00332,46.292812,10.679996,343
SHAPE00332,46.292942,10.68024,344
SHAPE00332,46.293125,10.680413,345
SHAPE00332,46.293377,10.680696,346
SHAPE00332,46.293423,10.680856,347
SHAPE00332,46.293472,10.681225,348
SHAPE00332,46.29353,10.681378,349
SHAPE00332,46.293827,10.681635,350
SHAPE00332,46.293865,10.681725,351
SHAPE00332,46.29386,10.682206,352
SHAPE00332,46.29389,10.682391,353
SHAPE00332,46.2944,10.683562,354
SHAPE00332,46.294468,10.683828,355
SHAPE00332,46.29449,10.684158,356
SHAPE00332,46.2945,10.685265,357
SHAPE00332,46.29451,10.685466,358
SHAPE00332,46.294525,10.685699,359
SHAPE00332,46.294632,10.686025,360
SHAPE00332,46.294727,10.686202,361
SHAPE00332,46.294727,10.686202,362
SHAPE00332,46.294827,10.68632,363
SHAPE00332,46.294956,10.686411,364
SHAPE00332,46.295086,10.686514,365
SHAPE00332,46.295128,10.686542,366
SHAPE00332,46.29538,10.686731,367
SHAPE00332,46.295444,10.686817,368
SHAPE00332,46.295506,10.686961,369
SHAPE00332,46.295635,10.687275,370
SHAPE00332,46.295837,10.687676,371
SHAPE00332,46.296135,10.688036,372
SHAPE00332,46.29643,10.688401,373
SHAPE00332,46.29649,10.688551,374
SHAPE00332,46.2965,10.688581,375
SHAPE00332,46.296715,10.689119,376
SHAPE00332,46.296722,10.689142,377
SHAPE00332,46.296722,10.689142,378
SHAPE00332,46.297115,10.690203,379
SHAPE00332,46.297256,10.690661,380
SHAPE00332,46.29726,10.690847,381
SHAPE00332,46.29725,10.691017,382
SHAPE00332,46.297234,10.691125,383
SHAPE00332,46.297207,10.691233,384
SHAPE00332,46.297153,10.691403,385
SHAPE00332,46.296974,10.691754,386
SHAPE00332,46.29687,10.692061,387
SHAPE00332,46.29683,10.692371,388
SHAPE00332,46.296844,10.692672,389
SHAPE00332,46.296906,10.693241,390
SHAPE00332,46.296932,10.693496,391
SHAPE00332,46.29699,10.693979,392
SHAPE00332,46.297005,10.694098,393
SHAPE00332,46.29706,10.69441,394
SHAPE00332,46.297073,10.694496,395
SHAPE00332,46.297085,10.694557,396
SHAPE00332,46.297115,10.694744,397
SHAPE00332,46.29728,10.695231,398
SHAPE00332,46.29756,10.695793,399
SHAPE00332,46.29756,10.695793,400
SHAPE00332,46.297737,10.696145,401
SHAPE00332,46.29781,10.696265,402
SHAPE00332,46.297974,10.696534,403
SHAPE00332,46.298634,10.697317,404
SHAPE00332,46.29891,10.697659,405
SHAPE00332,46.299194,10.697989,406
SHAPE00332,46.29943,10.698526,407
SHAPE00332,46.29953,10.699105,408
SHAPE00332,46.29953,10.699105,409
SHAPE00332,46.299522,10.699713,410
SHAPE00332,46.2995,10.699914,411
SHAPE00332,46.299484,10.700036,412
SHAPE00332,46.299423,10.700575,413
SHAPE00332,46.299408,10.70089,414
SHAPE00332,46.29941,10.701068,415
SHAPE00332,46.299484,10.701231,416
SHAPE00332,46.299618,10.701418,417
SHAPE00332,46.29967,10.701536,418
SHAPE00332,46.299683,10.701577,419
SHAPE00332,46.299675,10.701744,420
SHAPE00332,46.299576,10.702069,421
SHAPE00332,46.299484,10.702312,422
SHAPE00332,46.29948,10.702506,423
SHAPE00332,46.29957,10.702826,424
SHAPE00332,46.2999,10.703592,425
SHAPE00332,46.300163,10.704246,426
SHAPE00332,46.300423,10.704888,427
SHAPE00332,46.300602,10.705437,428
SHAPE00332,46.30096,10.706885,429
SHAPE00332,46.301414,10.708632,430
SHAPE00332,46.301804,10.709974,431
SHAPE00332,46.301926,10.710266,432
SHAPE00332,46.303215,10.712639,433
SHAPE00332,46.303368,10.713031,434
SHAPE00332,46.303715,10.714995,435
SHAPE00332,46.304012,10.716857,436
SHAPE00332,46.305138,10.72039,437
SHAPE00332,46.305286,10.720792,438
SHAPE00332,46.305534,10.721243,439
SHAPE00332,46.306957,10.723979,440
SHAPE00332,46.30718,10.724747,441
SHAPE00332,46.30736,10.725122,442
SHAPE00332,46.307526,10.725395,443
SHAPE00332,46.307613,10.725724,444
SHAPE00332,46.307648,10.72598,445
SHAPE00332,46.307632,10.726327,446
SHAPE00332,46.30759,10.726755,447
SHAPE00332,46.30763,10.727035,448
SHAPE00332,46.307983,10.727725,449
SHAPE00332,46.308033,10.727864,450
SHAPE00332,46.308125,10.728258,451
SHAPE00332,46.308178,10.728618,452
SHAPE00332,46.30828,10.729092,453
SHAPE00332,46.308357,10.729198,454
SHAPE00332,46.308617,10.72935,455
SHAPE00332,46.308834,10.729609,456
SHAPE00332,46.30897,10.729646,457
SHAPE00332,46.309128,10.729581,458
SHAPE00332,46.30923,10.729593,459
SHAPE00332,46.3093,10.729601,460
SHAPE00332,46.309593,10.729634,461
SHAPE00332,46.309864,10.729723,462
SHAPE00332,46.31002,10.729809,463
SHAPE00332,46.310165,10.72993,464
SHAPE00332,46.310326,10.730166,465
SHAPE00332,46.31039,10.730303,466
SHAPE00332,46.31052,10.730626,467
SHAPE00332,46.31089,10.73157,468
SHAPE00332,46.31102,10.731455,469
SHAPE00332,46.31102,10.731455,470
SHAPE00332,46.31089,10.73157,471
SHAPE00332,46.31052,10.730626,472
SHAPE00332,46.31039,10.730303,473
SHAPE00332,46.310326,10.730166,474
SHAPE00332,46.309937,10.730474,475
SHAPE00332,46.30988,10.730517,476
SHAPE00332,46.3097,10.730673,477
SHAPE00332,46.30967,10.7307,478
SHAPE00332,46.30948,10.731095,479
SHAPE00332,46.30944,10.731135,480
SHAPE00332,46.30933,10.731219,481
SHAPE00332,46.309242,10.731237,482
SHAPE00332,46.308964,10.731377,483
SHAPE00332,46.308662,10.731743,484
SHAPE00332,46.308544,10.731943,485
SHAPE00332,46.308514,10.732219,486
SHAPE00332,46.30857,10.732856,487
SHAPE00332,46.30854,10.733123,488
SHAPE00332,46.308346,10.733511,489
SHAPE00332,46.308308,10.733669,490
SHAPE00332,46.30813,10.734324,491
SHAPE00332,46.307987,10.734978,492
SHAPE00332,46.30797,10.735077,493
SHAPE00332,46.30791,10.735342,494
SHAPE00332,46.30784,10.735589,495
SHAPE00332,46.307644,10.735991,496
SHAPE00332,46.307606,10.736073,497
SHAPE00332,46.30746,10.736435,498
SHAPE00332,46.30746,10.736435,499
SHAPE00332,46.307407,10.73657,500
SHAPE00332,46.307396,10.73665,501
SHAPE00332,46.307396,10.736716,502
SHAPE00332,46.307495,10.737071,503
SHAPE00332,46.30751,10.737363,504
SHAPE00332,46.30749,10.737617,505
SHAPE00332,46.30747,10.737687,506
SHAPE00332,46.30743,10.737803,507
SHAPE00332,46.30721,10.738515,508
SHAPE00332,46.30719,10.738566,509
SHAPE00332,46.307194,10.738615,510
SHAPE00332,46.307377,10.739086,511
SHAPE00332,46.3075,10.739368,512
SHAPE00332,46.307663,10.739565,513
SHAPE00332,46.308014,10.739781,514
SHAPE00332,46.308804,10.740304,515
SHAPE00332,46.308933,10.740424,516
SHAPE00332,46.308964,10.740582,517
SHAPE00332,46.308956,10.741169,518
SHAPE00332,46.308887,10.741984,519
SHAPE00332,46.308926,10.742692,520
SHAPE00332,46.30891,10.743426,521
SHAPE00332,46.308895,10.744259,522
SHAPE00332,46.30892,10.744426,523
SHAPE00332,46.309246,10.745044,524
SHAPE00332,46.309464,10.745322,525
SHAPE00332,46.309525,10.745378,526
SHAPE00332,46.309757,10.745553,527
SHAPE00332,46.30981,10.745587,528
SHAPE00332,46.30987,10.745627,529
SHAPE00332,46.30987,10.745627,530
SHAPE00332,46.309906,10.745651,531
SHAPE00332,46.309998,10.745708,532
SHAPE00332,46.310535,10.746088,533
SHAPE00332,46.310642,10.746135,534
SHAPE00332,46.310635,10.746341,535
SHAPE00332,46.31063,10.746413,536
SHAPE00332,46.310604,10.746717,537
SHAPE00332,46.3106,10.746936,538
SHAPE00332,46.3106,10.746969,539
SHAPE00332,46.3106,10.747015,540
SHAPE00332,46.31067,10.747571,541
SHAPE00332,46.31072,10.747823,542
SHAPE00332,46.310734,10.747895,543
SHAPE00332,46.310825,10.748224,544
SHAPE00332,46.31112,10.748916,545
SHAPE00332,46.31127,10.749315,546
SHAPE00332,46.31137,10.749721,547
SHAPE00332,46.31139,10.749928,548
SHAPE00332,46.311405,10.750092,549
SHAPE00332,46.31141,10.750484,550
SHAPE00332,46.311413,10.75077,551
SHAPE00332,46.31142,10.752069,552
SHAPE00332,46.31143,10.75317,553
SHAPE00332,46.31143,10.753252,554
SHAPE00332,46.31144,10.753774,555
SHAPE00332,46.311405,10.754333,556
SHAPE00332,46.311375,10.754592,557
SHAPE00332,46.311363,10.754691,558
SHAPE00332,46.311283,10.755337,559
SHAPE00332,46.31127,10.755464,560
SHAPE00332,46.311222,10.755803,561
SHAPE00332,46.31119,10.755989,562
SHAPE00332,46.311157,10.756536,563
SHAPE00332,46.311165,10.756604,564
SHAPE00332,46.31117,10.756665,565
SHAPE00332,46.311245,10.757507,566
SHAPE00332,46.311268,10.7577,567
SHAPE00332,46.311283,10.757841,568
SHAPE00332,46.311283,10.757841,569
SHAPE00332,46.311302,10.757987,570
SHAPE00332,46.31133,10.758206,571
SHAPE00332,46.311417,10.758919,572
SHAPE00332,46.31153,10.760033,573
SHAPE00332,46.311604,10.760623,574
SHAPE00332,46.31168,10.760917,575
SHAPE00332,46.311764,10.761209,576
SHAPE00332,46.311794,10.761313,577
SHAPE00332,46.31187,10.761499,578
SHAPE00332,46.311943,10.761675,579
SHAPE00332,46.31206,10.762001,580
SHAPE00332,46.312138,10.762271,581
SHAPE00332,46.312195,10.762585,582
SHAPE00332,46.312218,10.762865,583
SHAPE00332,46.31221,10.763126,584
SHAPE00332,46.312145,10.763748,585
SHAPE00332,46.31212,10.764251,586
SHAPE00332,46.312115,10.765144,587
SHAPE00332,46.312088,10.765943,588
SHAPE00332,46.31205,10.766862,589
SHAPE00332,46.312035,10.767311,590
SHAPE00332,46.312103,10.767824,591
SHAPE00332,46.312412,10.768905,592
SHAPE00332,46.31262,10.76956,593
SHAPE00332,46.312706,10.770103,594
SHAPE00332,46.3127,10.770787,595
SHAPE00332,46.312645,10.771151,596
SHAPE00332,46.312572,10.771555,597
SHAPE00332,46.3125,10.771793,598
SHAPE00332,46.312283,10.772529,599
SHAPE00332,46.31197,10.77369,600
SHAPE00332,46.31192,10.774003,601
SHAPE00332,46.3119,10.774366,602
SHAPE00332,46.31191,10.774747,603
SHAPE00332,46.31194,10.774982,604
SHAPE00332,46.31199,10.775238,605
SHAPE00332,46.3122,10.775811,606
SHAPE00332,46.31269,10.777078,607
SHAPE00332,46.312767,10.77692,608
SHAPE00332,46.312767,10.77692,609
SHAPE00332,46.31269,10.777078,610
SHAPE00332,46.31283,10.777403,611
SHAPE00332,46.31305,10.777762,612
SHAPE00332,46.31373,10.778491,613
SHAPE00332,46.315018,10.779771,614
SHAPE00332,46.31526,10.780016,615
SHAPE00332,46.31545,10.780222,616
SHAPE00332,46.315624,10.780474,617
SHAPE00332,46.315845,10.780909,618
SHAPE00332,46.316006,10.781417,619
SHAPE00332,46.31613,10.781977,620
SHAPE00332,46.316177,10.782595,621
SHAPE00332,46.316116,10.783732,622
SHAPE00332,46.316082,10.784217,623
SHAPE00332,46.31606,10.784541,624
SHAPE00332,46.316032,10.784791,625
SHAPE00332,46.31599,10.784993,626
SHAPE00332,46.315914,10.78525,627
SHAPE00332,46.315857,10.785426,628
SHAPE00332,46.31578,10.785616,629
SHAPE00332,46.315647,10.785858,630
SHAPE00332,46.31553,10.786047,631
SHAPE00332,46.315414,10.786266,632
SHAPE00332,46.31531,10.786511,633
SHAPE00332,46.315228,10.786778,634
SHAPE00332,46.31518,10.78701,635
SHAPE00332,46.315147,10.787263,636
SHAPE00332,46.315136,10.787598,637
SHAPE00332,46.31516,10.788327,638
SHAPE00332,46.315186,10.788767,639
SHAPE00332,46.315235,10.789194,640
SHAPE00332,46.3154,10.789817,641
SHAPE00332,46.315613,10.790327,642
SHAPE00332,46.31585,10.790969,643
SHAPE00332,46.315937,10.791206,644
SHAPE00332,46.31612,10.791932,645
SHAPE00332,46.316166,10.792324,646
SHAPE00332,46.31625,10.79285,647
SHAPE00332,46.316353,10.793204,648
SHAPE00332,46.316494,10.793566,649
SHAPE00332,46.3171,10.794798,650
SHAPE00332,46.317265,10.795267,651
SHAPE00332,46.317318,10.795548,652
SHAPE00332,46.31735,10.795823,653
SHAPE00332,46.317352,10.79596,654
SHAPE00332,46.317356,10.796323,655
SHAPE00332,46.31736,10.796722,656
SHAPE00332,46.317345,10.797036,657
SHAPE00332,46.317314,10.797223,658
SHAPE00332,46.31727,10.797395,659
SHAPE00332,46.317234,10.797512,660
SHAPE00332,46.317177,10.797569,661
SHAPE00332,46.317135,10.797588,662
SHAPE00332,46.317085,10.797586,663
SHAPE00332,46.317017,10.797536,664
SHAPE00332,46.316948,10.797334,665
SHAPE00332,46.316708,10.796677,666
SHAPE00332,46.316692,10.796635,667
SHAPE00332,46.316692,10.796635,668
SHAPE00332,46.316666,10.796559,669
SHAPE00332,46.316578,10.79632,670
SHAPE00332,46.31642,10.79588,671
SHAPE00332,46.3164,10.795833,672
SHAPE00332,46.316376,10.795791,673
SHAPE00332,46.316364,10.795769,674
SHAPE00332,46.31632,10.795729,675
SHAPE00332,46.316273,10.795711,676
SHAPE00332,46.316227,10.795712,677
SHAPE00332,46.316177,10.795734,678
SHAPE00332,46.316128,10.795778,679
SHAPE00332,46.316097,10.795841,680
SHAPE00332,46.316074,10.795931,681
SHAPE00332,46.315895,10.796934,682
SHAPE00332,46.31584,10.797038,683
SHAPE00332,46.31577,10.797135,684
SHAPE00332,46.315666,10.797169,685
SHAPE00332,46.315594,10.797157,686
SHAPE00332,46.31551,10.797125,687
SHAPE00332,46.315327,10.797017,688
SHAPE00332,46.31504,10.796819,689
SHAPE00332,46.314774,10.796635,690
SHAPE00332,46.314545,10.796473,691
SHAPE00332,46.31433,10.796372,692
SHAPE00332,46.314194,10.796395,693
SHAPE00332,46.314087,10.79648,694
SHAPE00332,46.314022,10.796572,695
SHAPE00332,46.31397,10.796702,696
SHAPE00332,46.313908,10.796991,697
SHAPE00332,46.31378,10.797808,698
SHAPE00332,46.31377,10.797888,699
SHAPE00332,46.313595,10.799049,700
SHAPE00332,46.313553,10.799345,701
SHAPE00332,46.313538,10.799454,702
SHAPE00332,46.313515,10.799539,703
SHAPE00332,46.313484,10.799844,704
SHAPE00332,46.313305,10.800115,705
SHAPE00332,46.313313,10.800561,706
SHAPE00332,46.313335,10.800639,707
SHAPE00332,46.31342,10.800629,708
SHAPE00332,46.313488,10.800623,709
SHAPE00332,46.313503,10.800513,710
SHAPE00332,46.3135,10.800341,711
SHAPE00333,46.072582,11.120125,1
SHAPE00333,46.072475,11.120068,2
SHAPE00333,46.07237,11.120052,3
SHAPE00333,46.072235,11.120033,4
SHAPE00333,46.07195,11.119844,5
SHAPE00333,46.071877,11.119789,6
SHAPE00333,46.071507,11.119497,7
SHAPE00333,46.071457,11.119494,8
SHAPE00333,46.07112,11.119544,9
SHAPE00333,46.07101,11.119562,10
SHAPE00333,46.07065,11.119629,11
SHAPE00333,46.070553,11.119548,12
SHAPE00333,46.070503,11.119469,13
SHAPE00333,46.070457,11.119332,14
SHAPE00333,46.07007,11.118004,15
SHAPE00333,46.070057,11.117887,16
SHAPE00333,46.070076,11.117728,17
SHAPE00333,46.07022,11.117258,18
SHAPE00333,46.070248,11.117165,19
SHAPE00333,46.070263,11.117091,20
SHAPE00333,46.07026,11.116964,21
SHAPE00333,46.070217,11.116821,22
SHAPE00333,46.07017,11.116735,23
SHAPE00333,46.07004,11.116528,24
SHAPE00333,46.069996,11.116436,25
SHAPE00333,46.069973,11.116385,26
SHAPE00333,46.069916,11.116275,27
SHAPE00333,46.069897,11.116127,28
SHAPE00333,46.069916,11.116115,29
SHAPE00333,46.06993,11.116096,30
SHAPE00333,46.069946,11.116072,31
SHAPE00333,46.069958,11.116032,32
SHAPE00333,46.069965,11.115988,33
SHAPE00333,46.06996,11.115945,34
SHAPE00333,46.069954,11.115918,35
SHAPE00333,46.06994,11.115884,36
SHAPE00333,46.069927,11.11587,37
SHAPE00333,46.069912,11.115852,38
SHAPE00333,46.069942,11.115739,39
SHAPE00333,46.06995,11.115718,40
SHAPE00333,46.070282,11.11449,41
SHAPE00333,46.070286,11.114478,42
SHAPE00333,46.07032,11.114357,43
SHAPE00333,46.07033,11.114365,44
SHAPE00333,46.07036,11.114376,45
SHAPE00333,46.070385,11.114381,46
SHAPE00333,46.070442,11.114429,47
SHAPE00333,46.070534,11.114533,48
SHAPE00333,46.070587,11.114586,49
SHAPE00333,46.070816,11.114775,50
SHAPE00333,46.070873,11.114819,51
SHAPE00333,46.070972,11.114894,52
SHAPE00333,46.071163,11.115002,53
SHAPE00333,46.071274,11.115066,54
SHAPE00333,46.07133,11.115083,55
SHAPE00333,46.071384,11.1151,56
SHAPE00333,46.071457,11.115118,57
SHAPE00333,46.071556,11.115145,58
SHAPE00333,46.07168,11.11518,59
SHAPE00333,46.07181,11.115226,60
SHAPE00333,46.072243,11.115366,61
SHAPE00333,46.072517,11.115443,62
SHAPE00333,46.072796,11.115505,63
SHAPE00333,46.07311,11.115557,64
SHAPE00333,46.07335,11.115588,65
SHAPE00333,46.073544,11.115603,66
SHAPE00333,46.073616,11.115605,67
SHAPE00333,46.07382,11.115615,68
SHAPE00333,46.074062,11.11561,69
SHAPE00333,46.074104,11.115607,70
SHAPE00333,46.074482,11.115588,71
SHAPE00333,46.07487,11.115533,72
SHAPE00333,46.07499,11.115507,73
SHAPE00333,46.075665,11.115315,74
SHAPE00333,46.07616,11.115151,75
SHAPE00333,46.07667,11.114935,76
SHAPE00333,46.07672,11.114909,77
SHAPE00333,46.0769,11.114826,78
SHAPE00333,46.07716,11.114659,79
SHAPE00333,46.077168,11.114655,80
SHAPE00333,46.077198,11.11464,81
SHAPE00333,46.077213,11.114697,82
SHAPE00333,46.07723,11.11474,83
SHAPE00333,46.07751,11.115642,84
SHAPE00333,46.07753,11.115709,85
SHAPE00333,46.07755,11.115767,86
SHAPE00333,46.077568,11.115823,87
SHAPE00333,46.07754,11.115841,88
SHAPE00333,46.077522,11.115867,89
SHAPE00333,46.077507,11.115899,90
SHAPE00333,46.0775,11.115936,91
SHAPE00333,46.0775,11.115975,92
SHAPE00333,46.077503,11.116014,93
SHAPE00333,46.077515,11.116048,94
SHAPE00333,46.077534,11.116077,95
SHAPE00333,46.077553,11.116099,96
SHAPE00333,46.07758,11.116112,97
SHAPE00333,46.077606,11.116116,98
SHAPE00333,46.077633,11.116109,99
SHAPE00333,46.077656,11.116094,100
SHAPE00333,46.077675,11.116071,101
SHAPE00333,46.077694,11.116041,102
SHAPE00333,46.077724,11.116067,103
SHAPE00333,46.077774,11.116107,104
SHAPE00333,46.07779,11.116121,105
SHAPE00333,46.07786,11.116176,106
SHAPE00333,46.078194,11.116357,107
SHAPE00333,46.07826,11.116391,108
SHAPE00333,46.07877,11.116673,109
SHAPE00333,46.07894,11.116767,110
SHAPE00333,46.07916,11.116887,111
SHAPE00333,46.07922,11.11692,112
SHAPE00333,46.07957,11.117114,113
SHAPE00333,46.079678,11.117187,114
SHAPE00333,46.07972,11.117241,115
SHAPE00333,46.07971,11.117318,116
SHAPE00333,46.079723,11.117383,117
SHAPE00333,46.07976,11.117428,118
SHAPE00333,46.079796,11.11744,119
SHAPE00333,46.079826,11.117436,120
SHAPE00333,46.079872,11.117396,121
SHAPE00333,46.079887,11.11736,122
SHAPE00333,46.079964,11.117326,123
SHAPE00333,46.08008,11.11722,124
SHAPE00333,46.081043,11.116422,125
SHAPE00333,46.081215,11.116284,126
SHAPE00333,46.081726,11.115849,127
SHAPE00333,46.082203,11.115442,128
SHAPE00333,46.082275,11.115376,129
SHAPE00333,46.08239,11.115281,130
SHAPE00333,46.082855,11.114891,131
SHAPE00333,46.083187,11.114606,132
SHAPE00333,46.083286,11.114584,133
SHAPE00333,46.08336,11.114559,134
SHAPE00333,46.08344,11.114555,135
SHAPE00333,46.08352,11.114573,136
SHAPE00333,46.083614,11.114595,137
SHAPE00333,46.083725,11.114651,138
SHAPE00333,46.08379,11.114667,139
SHAPE00333,46.083855,11.114684,140
SHAPE00333,46.08398,11.114737,141
SHAPE00333,46.084053,11.114791,142
SHAPE00333,46.084087,11.114824,143
SHAPE00333,46.084167,11.114934,144
SHAPE00333,46.084328,11.115219,145
SHAPE00333,46.084846,11.116681,146
SHAPE00333,46.08508,11.117305,147
SHAPE00333,46.08534,11.118069,148
SHAPE00333,46.08537,11.118341,149
SHAPE00333,46.08537,11.118469,150
SHAPE00333,46.085354,11.118606,151
SHAPE00333,46.08533,11.118658,152
SHAPE00333,46.085316,11.118715,153
SHAPE00333,46.085304,11.118811,154
SHAPE00333,46.08531,11.118907,155
SHAPE00333,46.08534,11.118998,156
SHAPE00333,46.085377,11.119075,157
SHAPE00333,46.08543,11.119133,158
SHAPE00333,46.085495,11.119169,159
SHAPE00333,46.08555,11.119181,160
SHAPE00333,46.085606,11.119174,161
SHAPE00333,46.08566,11.11915,162
SHAPE00333,46.085705,11.119109,163
SHAPE00333,46.085747,11.119055,164
SHAPE00333,46.085785,11.118969,165
SHAPE00333,46.085804,11.118871,166
SHAPE00333,46.08589,11.118748,167
SHAPE00333,46.085953,11.118693,168
SHAPE00333,46.086018,11.118656,169
SHAPE00333,46.087536,11.117782,170
SHAPE00333,46.087826,11.117617,171
SHAPE00333,46.088173,11.117432,172
SHAPE00333,46.08824,11.117393,173
SHAPE00333,46.08869,11.117124,174
SHAPE00333,46.089413,11.116702,175
SHAPE00333,46.089764,11.116507,176
SHAPE00333,46.089848,11.11646,177
SHAPE00333,46.090126,11.116306,178
SHAPE00333,46.090496,11.116096,179
SHAPE00333,46.09084,11.115881,180
SHAPE00333,46.09095,11.115817,181
SHAPE00333,46.09108,11.115742,182
SHAPE00333,46.091297,11.115616,183
SHAPE00333,46.091297,11.115616,184
SHAPE00333,46.09181,11.115317,185
SHAPE00333,46.09186,11.115286,186
SHAPE00333,46.091904,11.115262,187
SHAPE00333,46.09201,11.1152,188
SHAPE00333,46.092236,11.115068,189
SHAPE00333,46.092335,11.115063,190
SHAPE00333,46.09246,11.115094,191
SHAPE00333,46.09251,11.115169,192
SHAPE00333,46.092598,11.11521,193
SHAPE00333,46.092674,11.115215,194
SHAPE00333,46.09277,11.115183,195
SHAPE00333,46.092854,11.115134,196
SHAPE00333,46.092922,11.115078,197
SHAPE00333,46.092983,11.115019,198
SHAPE00333,46.09302,11.114956,199
SHAPE00333,46.093044,11.114893,200
SHAPE00333,46.093056,11.114829,201
SHAPE00333,46.093063,11.114766,202
SHAPE00333,46.093052,11.114684,203
SHAPE00333,46.09307,11.114619,204
SHAPE00333,46.093113,11.114566,205
SHAPE00333,46.093624,11.114296,206
SHAPE00333,46.094444,11.113814,207
SHAPE00333,46.095512,11.113212,208
SHAPE00333,46.096245,11.112868,209
SHAPE00333,46.097,11.1126,210
SHAPE00333,46.098534,11.112082,211
SHAPE00333,46.099365,11.111808,212
SHAPE00333,46.099735,11.111674,213
SHAPE00333,46.100216,11.111511,214
SHAPE00333,46.100662,11.111362,215
SHAPE00333,46.100746,11.111334,216
SHAPE00333,46.101032,11.111236,217
SHAPE00333,46.101795,11.110973,218
SHAPE00333,46.102993,11.11056,219
SHAPE00333,46.103165,11.110501,220
SHAPE00333,46.10366,11.110331,221
SHAPE00333,46.103916,11.110242,222
SHAPE00333,46.104294,11.110111,223
SHAPE00333,46.10464,11.109991,224
SHAPE00333,46.104862,11.109991,225
SHAPE00333,46.105076,11.110028,226
SHAPE00333,46.10526,11.110133,227
SHAPE00333,46.105404,11.110213,228
SHAPE00333,46.10536,11.110118,229
SHAPE00333,46.10535,11.109921,230
SHAPE00333,46.10539,11.109817,231
SHAPE00333,46.10546,11.109721,232
SHAPE00333,46.108536,11.108676,233
SHAPE00333,46.108536,11.108676,234
SHAPE00333,46.10929,11.108419,235
SHAPE00333,46.11212,11.107452,236
SHAPE00333,46.112885,11.107186,237
SHAPE00333,46.113605,11.106946,238
SHAPE00333,46.113674,11.106964,239
SHAPE00333,46.113754,11.107038,240
SHAPE00333,46.113792,11.107084,241
SHAPE00333,46.113842,11.107129,242
SHAPE00333,46.113903,11.107166,243
SHAPE00333,46.113976,11.107192,244
SHAPE00333,46.114048,11.107198,245
SHAPE00333,46.114098,11.107195,246
SHAPE00333,46.11416,11.107182,247
SHAPE00333,46.11421,11.107171,248
SHAPE00333,46.114258,11.107148,249
SHAPE00333,46.114315,11.1071,250
SHAPE00333,46.114372,11.107031,251
SHAPE00333,46.11442,11.106931,252
SHAPE00333,46.114437,11.106845,253
SHAPE00333,46.11445,11.106788,254
SHAPE00333,46.11451,11.106695,255
SHAPE00333,46.114563,11.106638,256
SHAPE00333,46.114864,11.106541,257
SHAPE00333,46.11566,11.106449,258
SHAPE00333,46.1162,11.106388,259
SHAPE00333,46.11627,11.10638,260
SHAPE00333,46.11653,11.106353,261
SHAPE00333,46.116646,11.106337,262
SHAPE00333,46.118214,11.106156,263
SHAPE00333,46.118404,11.106132,264
SHAPE00333,46.118458,11.106126,265
SHAPE00333,46.11852,11.106118,266
SHAPE00333,46.118618,11.106109,267
SHAPE00333,46.11908,11.106066,268
SHAPE00333,46.11908,11.106066,269
SHAPE00333,46.11945,11.10603,270
SHAPE00333,46.119583,11.106018,271
SHAPE00333,46.119946,11.106006,272
SHAPE00333,46.120308,11.106027,273
SHAPE00333,46.120895,11.106186,274
SHAPE00333,46.1211,11.106237,275
SHAPE00333,46.122734,11.106743,276
SHAPE00333,46.123226,11.106892,277
SHAPE00333,46.12502,11.107435,278
SHAPE00333,46.12548,11.107617,279
SHAPE00333,46.125637,11.107681,280
SHAPE00333,46.125755,11.107731,281
SHAPE00333,46.125885,11.107783,282
SHAPE00333,46.125885,11.107783,283
SHAPE00333,46.126015,11.107835,284
SHAPE00333,46.1267,11.108162,285
SHAPE00333,46.127705,11.108799,286
SHAPE00333,46.128227,11.109131,287
SHAPE00333,46.128826,11.109511,288
SHAPE00333,46.12894,11.109585,289
SHAPE00333,46.12944,11.109814,290
SHAPE00333,46.130188,11.110075,291
SHAPE00333,46.13103,11.11037,292
SHAPE00333,46.13145,11.110527,293
SHAPE00333,46.132362,11.110868,294
SHAPE00333,46.132843,11.111049,295
SHAPE00333,46.13365,11.111068,296
SHAPE00333,46.134033,11.11106,297
SHAPE00333,46.134117,11.111044,298
SHAPE00333,46.13425,11.111017,299
SHAPE00333,46.13455,11.110919,300
SHAPE00333,46.134792,11.110787,301
SHAPE00333,46.134823,11.110775,302
SHAPE00333,46.134876,11.11075,303
SHAPE00333,46.135853,11.110266,304
SHAPE00333,46.135914,11.110237,305
SHAPE00333,46.13599,11.110202,306
SHAPE00333,46.13693,11.109735,307
SHAPE00333,46.137634,11.109385,308
SHAPE00333,46.137737,11.109324,309
SHAPE00333,46.13786,11.109261,310
SHAPE00333,46.137936,11.109222,311
SHAPE00333,46.137966,11.109228,312
SHAPE00333,46.137997,11.109219,313
SHAPE00333,46.138027,11.109196,314
SHAPE00333,46.138046,11.109162,315
SHAPE00333,46.13811,11.109129,316
SHAPE00333,46.138184,11.10911,317
SHAPE00333,46.138256,11.109079,318
SHAPE00333,46.1383,11.109058,319
SHAPE00333,46.138348,11.109036,320
SHAPE00333,46.138348,11.109036,321
SHAPE00333,46.138702,11.108876,322
SHAPE00333,46.138786,11.108837,323
SHAPE00333,46.138905,11.108781,324
SHAPE00333,46.139248,11.108622,325
SHAPE00333,46.1396,11.108462,326
SHAPE00333,46.13982,11.108335,327
SHAPE00333,46.139973,11.108248,328
SHAPE00333,46.140312,11.108015,329
SHAPE00333,46.140575,11.107749,330
SHAPE00333,46.1407,11.107591,331
SHAPE00333,46.140812,11.107411,332
SHAPE00333,46.140884,11.107278,333
SHAPE00333,46.140953,11.10714,334
SHAPE00333,46.140987,11.107063,335
SHAPE00333,46.141026,11.106977,336
SHAPE00333,46.141064,11.106894,337
SHAPE00333,46.14125,11.106438,338
SHAPE00333,46.14136,11.106147,339
SHAPE00333,46.141575,11.105628,340
SHAPE00333,46.1418,11.10507,341
SHAPE00333,46.141865,11.104945,342
SHAPE00333,46.141888,11.104884,343
SHAPE00333,46.14193,11.104769,344
SHAPE00333,46.14196,11.104734,345
SHAPE00333,46.14199,11.104695,346
SHAPE00333,46.14203,11.10466,347
SHAPE00333,46.142086,11.104628,348
SHAPE00333,46.142124,11.10461,349
SHAPE00333,46.142155,11.104597,350
SHAPE00333,46.14218,11.104584,351
SHAPE00333,46.142204,11.104557,352
SHAPE00333,46.142223,11.104523,353
SHAPE00333,46.14223,11.104475,354
SHAPE00333,46.14223,11.104426,355
SHAPE00333,46.142227,11.104384,356
SHAPE00333,46.142212,11.10434,357
SHAPE00333,46.14223,11.104152,358
SHAPE00333,46.142258,11.10397,359
SHAPE00333,46.14239,11.103585,360
SHAPE00333,46.14261,11.103076,361
SHAPE00333,46.14281,11.102581,362
SHAPE00333,46.143284,11.101423,363
SHAPE00333,46.143394,11.101161,364
SHAPE00333,46.143513,11.100915,365
SHAPE00333,46.14369,11.10059,366
SHAPE00333,46.143875,11.100329,367
SHAPE00333,46.143925,11.100261,368
SHAPE00333,46.14407,11.100071,369
SHAPE00333,46.144176,11.09995,370
SHAPE00333,46.144295,11.099856,371
SHAPE00333,46.144394,11.099864,372
SHAPE00333,46.144474,11.099813,373
SHAPE00333,46.144505,11.099792,374
SHAPE00333,46.144646,11.099679,375
SHAPE00333,46.144817,11.099658,376
SHAPE00333,46.145058,11.09969,377
SHAPE00333,46.145557,11.099642,378
SHAPE00333,46.14659,11.099601,379
SHAPE00333,46.14715,11.099574,380
SHAPE00333,46.147484,11.099606,381
SHAPE00333,46.14751,11.099608,382
SHAPE00333,46.147697,11.099626,383
SHAPE00333,46.148376,11.099767,384
SHAPE00333,46.14971,11.100216,385
SHAPE00333,46.15004,11.100327,386
SHAPE00333,46.150078,11.10035,387
SHAPE00333,46.15031,11.100493,388
SHAPE00333,46.150505,11.100683,389
SHAPE00333,46.150486,11.100749,390
SHAPE00333,46.150486,11.100819,391
SHAPE00333,46.150505,11.100884,392
SHAPE00333,46.15053,11.100939,393
SHAPE00333,46.150574,11.100976,394
SHAPE00333,46.15062,11.100991,395
SHAPE00333,46.15067,11.100984,396
SHAPE00333,46.15071,11.100954,397
SHAPE00333,46.150745,11.100905,398
SHAPE00333,46.15077,11.100842,399
SHAPE00333,46.15111,11.100895,400
SHAPE00333,46.15151,11.101053,401
SHAPE00333,46.15183,11.101151,402
SHAPE00333,46.15224,11.101323,403
SHAPE00333,46.152294,11.101352,404
SHAPE00333,46.152294,11.101352,405
SHAPE00333,46.152725,11.101576,406
SHAPE00333,46.15421,11.102348,407
SHAPE00333,46.154594,11.102597,408
SHAPE00333,46.154915,11.102847,409
SHAPE00333,46.15521,11.103121,410
SHAPE00333,46.155933,11.103805,411
SHAPE00333,46.159386,11.106992,412
SHAPE00333,46.16199,11.109498,413
SHAPE00333,46.162426,11.109957,414
SHAPE00333,46.162697,11.110243,415
SHAPE00333,46.16329,11.110883,416
SHAPE00333,46.163876,11.111474,417
SHAPE00333,46.164215,11.111723,418
SHAPE00333,46.164555,11.111929,419
SHAPE00333,46.164825,11.112078,420
SHAPE00333,46.16467,11.112205,421
SHAPE00333,46.164623,11.112277,422
SHAPE00333,46.164623,11.112277,423
SHAPE00333,46.16467,11.112205,424
SHAPE00333,46.164825,11.112078,425
SHAPE00333,46.166206,11.112845,426
SHAPE00333,46.166378,11.11298,427
SHAPE00333,46.166622,11.113184,428
SHAPE00333,46.166733,11.113315,429
SHAPE00333,46.166817,11.113463,430
SHAPE00333,46.166958,11.113694,431
SHAPE00333,46.167072,11.113875,432
SHAPE00333,46.167477,11.114499,433
SHAPE00333,46.16781,11.115011,434
SHAPE00333,46.168053,11.115387,435
SHAPE00333,46.168274,11.115726,436
SHAPE00333,46.16898,11.11657,437
SHAPE00333,46.169113,11.116735,438
SHAPE00333,46.169712,11.117352,439
SHAPE00333,46.16979,11.117432,440
SHAPE00333,46.170055,11.117703,441
SHAPE00333,46.170593,11.1182,442
SHAPE00333,46.171745,11.119262,443
SHAPE00333,46.172756,11.120057,444
SHAPE00333,46.17316,11.120359,445
SHAPE00333,46.173862,11.12063,446
SHAPE00333,46.174103,11.120765,447
SHAPE00333,46.174324,11.121012,448
SHAPE00333,46.17455,11.121433,449
SHAPE00333,46.1747,11.121758,450
SHAPE00333,46.174747,11.121862,451
SHAPE00333,46.1748,11.122081,452
SHAPE00333,46.174797,11.122115,453
SHAPE00333,46.174805,11.122149,454
SHAPE00333,46.174816,11.122179,455
SHAPE00333,46.174835,11.122201,456
SHAPE00333,46.17486,11.122213,457
SHAPE00333,46.174885,11.122215,458
SHAPE00333,46.175045,11.12222,459
SHAPE00333,46.1751,11.122252,460
SHAPE00333,46.17514,11.122282,461
SHAPE00333,46.175232,11.122339,462
SHAPE00333,46.175274,11.122364,463
SHAPE00333,46.17532,11.122378,464
SHAPE00333,46.175415,11.122398,465
SHAPE00333,46.17614,11.122501,466
SHAPE00333,46.1767,11.122644,467
SHAPE00333,46.176884,11.122687,468
SHAPE00333,46.17707,11.122684,469
SHAPE00333,46.177258,11.122635,470
SHAPE00333,46.177452,11.122533,471
SHAPE00333,46.177635,11.122419,472
SHAPE00333,46.178215,11.122066,473
SHAPE00333,46.178795,11.121718,474
SHAPE00333,46.17921,11.12155,475
SHAPE00333,46.179607,11.121496,476
SHAPE00333,46.17999,11.121529,477
SHAPE00333,46.18035,11.121654,478
SHAPE00333,46.180866,11.121908,479
SHAPE00333,46.18088,11.122036,480
SHAPE00333,46.180958,11.122265,481
SHAPE00333,46.18109,11.12276,482
SHAPE00333,46.181164,11.123376,483
SHAPE00333,46.181255,11.123715,484
SHAPE00333,46.181488,11.12417,485
SHAPE00333,46.182148,11.125344,486
SHAPE00333,46.182224,11.125481,487
SHAPE00333,46.18226,11.125686,488
SHAPE00333,46.182236,11.125852,489
SHAPE00333,46.182114,11.12635,490
SHAPE00333,46.18205,11.126646,491
SHAPE00333,46.182034,11.126848,492
SHAPE00333,46.18218,11.127138,493
SHAPE00333,46.18268,11.12762,494
SHAPE00333,46.182865,11.127827,495
SHAPE00333,46.183025,11.128095,496
SHAPE00333,46.183067,11.128224,497
SHAPE00333,46.18314,11.128489,498
SHAPE00333,46.18321,11.128666,499
SHAPE00333,46.183266,11.128776,500
SHAPE00333,46.183784,11.129753,501
SHAPE00333,46.183933,11.130015,502
SHAPE00333,46.184456,11.131243,503
SHAPE00333,46.184574,11.131559,504
SHAPE00333,46.184654,11.131886,505
SHAPE00333,46.184708,11.132173,506
SHAPE00333,46.184776,11.13245,507
SHAPE00333,46.184895,11.132713,508
SHAPE00333,46.18499,11.132851,509
SHAPE00333,46.185112,11.132935,510
SHAPE00333,46.18533,11.133007,511
SHAPE00333,46.18633,11.133319,512
SHAPE00333,46.186466,11.133369,513
SHAPE00333,46.18671,11.133455,514
SHAPE00333,46.186813,11.133468,515
SHAPE00333,46.186913,11.133451,516
SHAPE00333,46.186993,11.133396,517
SHAPE00333,46.18702,11.133371,518
SHAPE00333,46.18713,11.133268,519
SHAPE00333,46.187492,11.132867,520
SHAPE00333,46.187584,11.132838,521
SHAPE00333,46.1877,11.132855,522
SHAPE00333,46.187954,11.133119,523
SHAPE00333,46.188087,11.133292,524
SHAPE00333,46.18821,11.133412,525
SHAPE00333,46.188347,11.133513,526
SHAPE00333,46.188633,11.133659,527
SHAPE00333,46.1888,11.133728,528
SHAPE00333,46.18906,11.133831,529
SHAPE00333,46.189266,11.133851,530
SHAPE00333,46.189606,11.133883,531
SHAPE00333,46.189743,11.133865,532
SHAPE00333,46.19002,11.133817,533
SHAPE00333,46.190254,11.133777,534
SHAPE00333,46.190372,11.133749,535
SHAPE00333,46.190746,11.133563,536
SHAPE00333,46.191063,11.13335,537
SHAPE00333,46.191185,11.133285,538
SHAPE00333,46.191505,11.133096,539
SHAPE00333,46.191795,11.132943,540
SHAPE00333,46.19202,11.132826,541
SHAPE00333,46.192135,11.132767,542
SHAPE00333,46.192364,11.132692,543
SHAPE00333,46.19248,11.132678,544
SHAPE00333,46.192707,11.132701,545
SHAPE00333,46.1928,11.132714,546
SHAPE00333,46.193203,11.132762,547
SHAPE00333,46.193314,11.132764,548
SHAPE00333,46.193382,11.132758,549
SHAPE00333,46.193417,11.132748,550
SHAPE00333,46.19343,11.132795,551
SHAPE00333,46.19346,11.132831,552
SHAPE00333,46.193493,11.132847,553
SHAPE00333,46.193527,11.132842,554
SHAPE00333,46.19356,11.132815,555
SHAPE00333,46.19358,11.132771,556
SHAPE00333,46.19359,11.132719,557
SHAPE00333,46.193584,11.132688,558
SHAPE00333,46.193573,11.132648,559
SHAPE00333,46.19355,11.132616,560
SHAPE00333,46.193565,11.132548,561
SHAPE00333,46.193577,11.132497,562
SHAPE00333,46.193577,11.132497,563
SHAPE00333,46.19359,11.132424,564
SHAPE00333,46.19362,11.132335,565
SHAPE00333,46.193687,11.132278,566
SHAPE00333,46.193775,11.132246,567
SHAPE00333,46.194065,11.132352,568
SHAPE00333,46.19454,11.132617,569
SHAPE00333,46.195007,11.132883,570
SHAPE00333,46.195038,11.132736,571
SHAPE00333,46.19531,11.13177,572
SHAPE00333,46.19532,11.131712,573
SHAPE00333,46.195396,11.131428,574
SHAPE00333,46.195625,11.130647,575
SHAPE00333,46.19579,11.130191,576
SHAPE00333,46.19602,11.129648,577
SHAPE00333,46.196053,11.129563,578
SHAPE00333,46.196236,11.12915,579
SHAPE00333,46.196453,11.128654,580
SHAPE00333,46.196953,11.127504,581
SHAPE00333,46.196976,11.127446,582
SHAPE00333,46.197006,11.127378,583
SHAPE00333,46.197006,11.127378,584
SHAPE00333,46.197052,11.127273,585
SHAPE00333,46.19707,11.127231,586
SHAPE00333,46.197086,11.127196,587
SHAPE00333,46.197227,11.126858,588
SHAPE00333,46.19724,11.126825,589
SHAPE00333,46.197395,11.126461,590
SHAPE00333,46.197475,11.126267,591
SHAPE00333,46.197727,11.125738,592
SHAPE00333,46.197803,11.125618,593
SHAPE00333,46.197876,11.12555,594
SHAPE00333,46.19797,11.125495,595
SHAPE00333,46.198067,11.125478,596
SHAPE00333,46.198166,11.125471,597
SHAPE00333,46.19827,11.125481,598
SHAPE00333,46.198303,11.125531,599
SHAPE00333,46.198357,11.12557,600
SHAPE00333,46.198395,11.125578,601
SHAPE00333,46.198444,11.12557,602
SHAPE00333,46.19848,11.125547,603
SHAPE00333,46.19852,11.125499,604
SHAPE00333,46.198547,11.125441,605
SHAPE00333,46.19856,11.125341,606
SHAPE00333,46.198547,11.125259,607
SHAPE00333,46.198593,11.125158,608
SHAPE00333,46.19864,11.125078,609
SHAPE00333,46.19869,11.125016,610
SHAPE00333,46.19877,11.12494,611
SHAPE00333,46.199177,11.124746,612
SHAPE00333,46.19975,11.124478,613
SHAPE00333,46.199974,11.124355,614
SHAPE00333,46.200165,11.1242,615
SHAPE00333,46.20049,11.123911,616
SHAPE00333,46.20073,11.12407,617
SHAPE00333,46.204945,11.126888,618
SHAPE00333,46.20519,11.127052,619
SHAPE00333,46.205635,11.127161,620
SHAPE00333,46.20616,11.127415,621
SHAPE00333,46.206623,11.127644,622
SHAPE00333,46.206783,11.127723,623
SHAPE00333,46.20707,11.127853,624
SHAPE00333,46.20719,11.127914,625
SHAPE00333,46.207233,11.127935,626
SHAPE00333,46.207317,11.127977,627
SHAPE00333,46.20724,11.128216,628
SHAPE00333,46.207287,11.128251,629
SHAPE00333,46.20745,11.128381,630
SHAPE00333,46.20749,11.128407,631
SHAPE00333,46.20749,11.128407,632
SHAPE00333,46.20756,11.128454,633
SHAPE00333,46.207638,11.128478,634
SHAPE00333,46.207672,11.128465,635
SHAPE00333,46.20769,11.128422,636
SHAPE00333,46.207737,11.128274,637
SHAPE00333,46.207745,11.128213,638
SHAPE00333,46.207752,11.128094,639
SHAPE00333,46.207863,11.128016,640
SHAPE00333,46.207943,11.127926,641
SHAPE00333,46.20798,11.127884,642
SHAPE00333,46.208214,11.127621,643
SHAPE00333,46.208385,11.127431,644
SHAPE00333,46.20871,11.127075,645
SHAPE00333,46.20901,11.126723,646
SHAPE00333,46.209087,11.12664,647
SHAPE00333,46.210262,11.125332,648
SHAPE00333,46.210674,11.124866,649
SHAPE00333,46.211327,11.124138,650
SHAPE00333,46.21181,11.123593,651
SHAPE00333,46.212093,11.123266,652
SHAPE00333,46.21216,11.123191,653
SHAPE00333,46.212284,11.123043,654
SHAPE00333,46.21241,11.122897,655
SHAPE00333,46.212498,11.122797,656
SHAPE00333,46.212578,11.122706,657
SHAPE00333,46.21313,11.122104,658
SHAPE00333,46.213455,11.12174,659
SHAPE00333,46.213486,11.121708,660
SHAPE00333,46.21394,11.121206,661
SHAPE00333,46.21434,11.120757,662
SHAPE00333,46.214653,11.120408,663
SHAPE00333,46.215088,11.119913,664
SHAPE00333,46.215214,11.119877,665
SHAPE00333,46.215218,11.119917,666
SHAPE00333,46.21523,11.119953,667
SHAPE00333,46.21525,11.119984,668
SHAPE00333,46.215275,11.120004,669
SHAPE00333,46.2153,11.120013,670
SHAPE00333,46.21533,11.120011,671
SHAPE00333,46.21536,11.119996,672
SHAPE00333,46.21538,11.119967,673
SHAPE00333,46.215397,11.119929,674
SHAPE00333,46.215405,11.119885,675
SHAPE00333,46.2154,11.119841,676
SHAPE00333,46.21539,11.1198,677
SHAPE00333,46.21537,11.119767,678
SHAPE00333,46.21534,11.119745,679
SHAPE00333,46.21531,11.119738,680
SHAPE00333,46.21528,11.119744,681
SHAPE00333,46.215218,11.119552,682
SHAPE00333,46.215122,11.119284,683
SHAPE00333,46.215015,11.118987,684
SHAPE00333,46.214928,11.118767,685
SHAPE00333,46.214943,11.118738,686
SHAPE00333,46.214954,11.118704,687
SHAPE00333,46.214954,11.11869,688
SHAPE00333,46.214954,11.11869,689
SHAPE00333,46.21496,11.11866,690
SHAPE00333,46.21495,11.118616,691
SHAPE00333,46.214935,11.118578,692
SHAPE00333,46.214912,11.118547,693
SHAPE00333,46.214886,11.118529,694
SHAPE00333,46.214855,11.118525,695
SHAPE00333,46.214897,11.118419,696
SHAPE00333,46.214905,11.118298,697
SHAPE00333,46.214905,11.118237,698
SHAPE00333,46.21489,11.117867,699
SHAPE00333,46.21488,11.117719,700
SHAPE00333,46.21488,11.11768,701
SHAPE00333,46.214863,11.117508,702
SHAPE00333,46.214844,11.11729,703
SHAPE00333,46.214806,11.116925,704
SHAPE00333,46.214764,11.116263,705
SHAPE00333,46.214767,11.116157,706
SHAPE00333,46.214767,11.116134,707
SHAPE00333,46.214767,11.116072,708
SHAPE00333,46.214767,11.116,709
SHAPE00333,46.214767,11.115917,710
SHAPE00333,46.2148,11.115683,711
SHAPE00333,46.21486,11.115407,712
SHAPE00333,46.214924,11.115192,713
SHAPE00333,46.214947,11.115061,714
SHAPE00333,46.21503,11.114196,715
SHAPE00333,46.215046,11.114138,716
SHAPE00333,46.21515,11.113858,717
SHAPE00333,46.215343,11.113549,718
SHAPE00333,46.21566,11.113013,719
SHAPE00333,46.215897,11.112505,720
SHAPE00333,46.21616,11.111817,721
SHAPE00333,46.21641,11.111071,722
SHAPE00333,46.216473,11.110848,723
SHAPE00333,46.216545,11.110588,724
SHAPE00333,46.216652,11.110163,725
SHAPE00333,46.216766,11.109612,726
SHAPE00333,46.21685,11.109044,727
SHAPE00333,46.216938,11.108279,728
SHAPE00333,46.216953,11.107941,729
SHAPE00333,46.216938,11.107499,730
SHAPE00333,46.21693,11.107196,731
SHAPE00333,46.21698,11.106788,732
SHAPE00333,46.21704,11.106383,733
SHAPE00333,46.217064,11.106331,734
SHAPE00333,46.217083,11.106277,735
SHAPE00333,46.21713,11.106155,736
SHAPE00333,46.217236,11.105987,737
SHAPE00333,46.21788,11.105016,738
SHAPE00333,46.21824,11.104473,739
SHAPE00333,46.219044,11.10325,740
SHAPE00333,46.21926,11.102884,741
SHAPE00333,46.219337,11.102695,742
SHAPE00333,46.219326,11.102409,743
SHAPE00333,46.219273,11.102289,744
SHAPE00333,46.218735,11.101262,745
SHAPE00333,46.218704,11.101204,746
SHAPE00333,46.21868,11.101162,747
SHAPE00333,46.218147,11.100131,748
SHAPE00333,46.217545,11.098949,749
SHAPE00333,46.21749,11.098848,750
SHAPE00333,46.217293,11.098462,751
SHAPE00333,46.21691,11.097771,752
SHAPE00333,46.216824,11.09759,753
SHAPE00333,46.21681,11.097559,754
SHAPE00333,46.216793,11.097533,755
SHAPE00333,46.21668,11.097302,756
SHAPE00333,46.216606,11.09706,757
SHAPE00333,46.216553,11.096812,758
SHAPE00333,46.216503,11.096606,759
SHAPE00333,46.216515,11.096386,760
SHAPE00333,46.21652,11.096084,761
SHAPE00333,46.216526,11.09584,762
SHAPE00333,46.21653,11.095651,763
SHAPE00333,46.21654,11.095368,764
SHAPE00333,46.216564,11.094766,765
SHAPE00333,46.216568,11.094302,766
SHAPE00333,46.21657,11.094205,767
SHAPE00333,46.21657,11.094043,768
SHAPE00333,46.21658,11.093685,769
SHAPE00333,46.21656,11.093391,770
SHAPE00333,46.21651,11.093154,771
SHAPE00333,46.21649,11.093056,772
SHAPE00333,46.216362,11.092664,773
SHAPE00333,46.21626,11.09235,774
SHAPE00333,46.216106,11.092451,775
SHAPE00333,46.21597,11.092546,776
SHAPE00333,46.215576,11.092808,777
SHAPE00333,46.21552,11.09283,778
SHAPE00333,46.21543,11.092829,779
SHAPE00333,46.215233,11.092776,780
SHAPE00333,46.215157,11.092748,781
SHAPE00333,46.214954,11.092623,782
SHAPE00333,46.214928,11.0926,783
SHAPE00333,46.21488,11.092563,784
SHAPE00333,46.2148,11.092498,785
SHAPE00333,46.214767,11.092451,786
SHAPE00333,46.21469,11.092329,787
SHAPE00333,46.214634,11.092245,788
SHAPE00333,46.214596,11.092184,789
SHAPE00333,46.214527,11.092084,790
SHAPE00333,46.214497,11.092035,791
SHAPE00333,46.214397,11.092156,792
SHAPE00333,46.214085,11.092553,793
SHAPE00333,46.213757,11.092965,794
SHAPE00333,46.213562,11.093161,795
SHAPE00333,46.213364,11.093349,796
SHAPE00334,46.320126,11.094176,1
SHAPE00334,46.32011,11.094216,2
SHAPE00334,46.32009,11.094314,3
SHAPE00334,46.320103,11.094417,4
SHAPE00334,46.320114,11.094461,5
SHAPE00334,46.32013,11.094529,6
SHAPE00334,46.32018,11.094608,7
SHAPE00334,46.320213,11.094661,8
SHAPE00334,46.320305,11.094766,9
SHAPE00334,46.320564,11.094969,10
SHAPE00334,46.32074,11.095109,11
SHAPE00334,46.320923,11.095192,12
SHAPE00334,46.32103,11.095225,13
SHAPE00334,46.321217,11.095284,14
SHAPE00334,46.32137,11.095338,15
SHAPE00334,46.321507,11.09538,16
SHAPE00334,46.321598,11.095474,17
SHAPE00334,46.32165,11.095551,18
SHAPE00334,46.321686,11.095695,19
SHAPE00334,46.32177,11.096303,20
SHAPE00334,46.32185,11.096622,21
SHAPE00334,46.321945,11.096743,22
SHAPE00334,46.32212,11.096826,23
SHAPE00334,46.322758,11.097203,24
SHAPE00334,46.323032,11.097372,25
SHAPE00334,46.32321,11.097584,26
SHAPE00334,46.323353,11.097838,27
SHAPE00334,46.32341,11.097976,28
SHAPE00334,46.32345,11.09811,29
SHAPE00334,46.323467,11.098256,30
SHAPE00334,46.323452,11.098417,31
SHAPE00334,46.3234,11.098617,32
SHAPE00334,46.32327,11.098809,33
SHAPE00334,46.322777,11.099304,34
SHAPE00334,46.322205,11.099865,35
SHAPE00334,46.321686,11.100265,36
SHAPE00334,46.321598,11.100334,37
SHAPE00334,46.321182,11.100671,38
SHAPE00334,46.321182,11.100671,39
SHAPE00334,46.32113,11.100715,40
SHAPE00334,46.320675,11.101089,41
SHAPE00334,46.320545,11.101266,42
SHAPE00334,46.320423,11.101501,43
SHAPE00334,46.32037,11.101685,44
SHAPE00334,46.32035,11.101833,45
SHAPE00334,46.32031,11.102176,46
SHAPE00334,46.320183,11.1039,47
SHAPE00334,46.320168,11.104365,48
SHAPE00334,46.3202,11.104709,49
SHAPE00334,46.32033,11.105402,50
SHAPE00334,46.320415,11.105801,51
SHAPE00334,46.320496,11.106158,52
SHAPE00334,46.32051,11.106504,53
SHAPE00334,46.32048,11.106786,54
SHAPE00334,46.32042,11.106966,55
SHAPE00334,46.320354,11.107103,56
SHAPE00334,46.32028,11.107215,57
SHAPE00334,46.320137,11.107342,58
SHAPE00334,46.31922,11.10826,59
SHAPE00334,46.319023,11.108479,60
SHAPE00334,46.31889,11.108601,61
SHAPE00334,46.318752,11.108734,62
SHAPE00334,46.318592,11.108846,63
SHAPE00334,46.31814,11.109054,64
SHAPE00334,46.31767,11.109182,65
SHAPE00334,46.317295,11.109305,66
SHAPE00334,46.31697,11.109357,67
SHAPE00334,46.31676,11.109348,68
SHAPE00334,46.31659,11.10922,69
SHAPE00334,46.316483,11.109091,70
SHAPE00334,46.316376,11.108893,71
SHAPE00334,46.315826,11.107826,72
SHAPE00334,46.315678,11.107637,73
SHAPE00334,46.31537,11.107244,74
SHAPE00334,46.31517,11.10702,75
SHAPE00334,46.314995,11.106854,76
SHAPE00334,46.314934,11.106797,77
SHAPE00334,46.31477,11.106677,78
SHAPE00334,46.314518,11.106574,79
SHAPE00334,46.314198,11.106514,80
SHAPE00334,46.31365,11.106475,81
SHAPE00334,46.313423,11.10646,82
SHAPE00334,46.311974,11.106358,83
SHAPE00334,46.31169,11.106358,84
SHAPE00334,46.311546,11.106375,85
SHAPE00334,46.311417,11.106418,86
SHAPE00334,46.31131,11.106478,87
SHAPE00334,46.31119,11.106615,88
SHAPE00334,46.311115,11.106752,89
SHAPE00334,46.310986,11.107104,90
SHAPE00334,46.310913,11.107399,91
SHAPE00334,46.310783,11.107929,92
SHAPE00334,46.310745,11.108307,93
SHAPE00334,46.310772,11.108504,94
SHAPE00334,46.310806,11.10865,95
SHAPE00334,46.31088,11.108809,96
SHAPE00334,46.31111,11.109335,97
SHAPE00334,46.311127,11.109365,98
SHAPE00334,46.3112,11.109597,99
SHAPE00334,46.311226,11.109846,100
SHAPE00334,46.311188,11.110086,101
SHAPE00334,46.311092,11.110275,102
SHAPE00334,46.310932,11.110413,103
SHAPE00334,46.31045,11.110652,104
SHAPE00334,46.309975,11.110907,105
SHAPE00334,46.30963,11.111092,106
SHAPE00334,46.309532,11.111259,107
SHAPE00334,46.3095,11.111474,108
SHAPE00334,46.309517,11.111678,109
SHAPE00334,46.30955,11.111807,110
SHAPE00334,46.309635,11.111936,111
SHAPE00334,46.309734,11.112013,112
SHAPE00334,46.31003,11.112185,113
SHAPE00334,46.310226,11.112298,114
SHAPE00334,46.310818,11.112618,115
SHAPE00334,46.310966,11.112773,116
SHAPE00334,46.31102,11.112893,117
SHAPE00334,46.31105,11.113048,118
SHAPE00334,46.31105,11.113176,119
SHAPE00334,46.31099,11.113477,120
SHAPE00334,46.310925,11.11358,121
SHAPE00334,46.310734,11.113734,122
SHAPE00334,46.310616,11.113777,123
SHAPE00334,46.310425,11.113706,124
SHAPE00334,46.310196,11.113508,125
SHAPE00334,46.310028,11.113337,126
SHAPE00334,46.30984,11.113191,127
SHAPE00334,46.30966,11.113131,128
SHAPE00334,46.309494,11.113148,129
SHAPE00334,46.309334,11.113182,130
SHAPE00334,46.309193,11.113276,131
SHAPE00334,46.308914,11.113551,132
SHAPE00334,46.308796,11.113713,133
SHAPE00334,46.30864,11.114086,134
SHAPE00334,46.30848,11.114459,135
SHAPE00334,46.30841,11.114674,136
SHAPE00334,46.30838,11.114896,137
SHAPE00334,46.308414,11.115631,138
SHAPE00334,46.30853,11.116269,139
SHAPE00334,46.30856,11.11606,140
SHAPE00334,46.30856,11.11606,141
SHAPE00334,46.30853,11.116269,142
SHAPE00334,46.308556,11.116725,143
SHAPE00334,46.308617,11.117084,144
SHAPE00334,46.30897,11.117899,145
SHAPE00334,46.30902,11.118059,146
SHAPE00334,46.309,11.118191,147
SHAPE00334,46.30895,11.11827,148
SHAPE00334,46.308887,11.118321,149
SHAPE00334,46.308544,11.118257,150
SHAPE00334,46.308285,11.118323,151
SHAPE00334,46.30805,11.118311,152
SHAPE00334,46.30801,11.118292,153
SHAPE00334,46.307587,11.118011,154
SHAPE00334,46.307404,11.118007,155
SHAPE00334,46.307255,11.118185,156
SHAPE00334,46.307137,11.118282,157
SHAPE00334,46.307133,11.118384,158
SHAPE00334,46.307167,11.118478,159
SHAPE00334,46.30724,11.118567,160
SHAPE00334,46.30731,11.118633,161
SHAPE00334,46.30731,11.118633,162
SHAPE00334,46.30744,11.118763,163
SHAPE00334,46.307487,11.118811,164
SHAPE00334,46.30753,11.118987,165
SHAPE00334,46.307602,11.119337,166
SHAPE00334,46.307575,11.119587,167
SHAPE00334,46.307613,11.119821,168
SHAPE00334,46.307636,11.119988,169
SHAPE00334,46.307655,11.120228,170
SHAPE00334,46.307655,11.120308,171
SHAPE00334,46.307667,11.120769,172
SHAPE00334,46.307655,11.121346,173
SHAPE00334,46.30769,11.121491,174
SHAPE00334,46.30769,11.121491,175
SHAPE00334,46.307743,11.12165,176
SHAPE00334,46.307808,11.12176,177
SHAPE00334,46.30782,11.121781,178
SHAPE00334,46.30796,11.122024,179
SHAPE00334,46.308056,11.122168,180
SHAPE00334,46.30832,11.122494,181
SHAPE00334,46.30841,11.122605,182
SHAPE00334,46.308495,11.122605,183
SHAPE00334,46.308525,11.122571,184
SHAPE00334,46.30853,11.12254,185
SHAPE00334,46.308537,11.122494,186
SHAPE00334,46.308502,11.122416,187
SHAPE00334,46.308384,11.122322,188
SHAPE00334,46.308277,11.122202,189
SHAPE00334,46.30808,11.121884,190
SHAPE00334,46.30802,11.121738,191
SHAPE00334,46.308014,11.121541,192
SHAPE00334,46.308025,11.121404,193
SHAPE00334,46.308105,11.121206,194
SHAPE00334,46.308163,11.121089,195
SHAPE00334,46.308235,11.120949,196
SHAPE00334,46.30844,11.120631,197
SHAPE00334,46.3085,11.120605,198
SHAPE00334,46.308586,11.120563,199
SHAPE00334,46.308815,11.120508,200
SHAPE00334,46.30889,11.12052,201
SHAPE00334,46.308952,11.120529,202
SHAPE00334,46.30904,11.120541,203
SHAPE00334,46.309414,11.120594,204
SHAPE00334,46.309586,11.120743,205
SHAPE00334,46.30987,11.121086,206
SHAPE00334,46.31014,11.121498,207
SHAPE00334,46.310272,11.121617,208
SHAPE00334,46.310738,11.121936,209
SHAPE00334,46.31196,11.122725,210
SHAPE00334,46.31227,11.122712,211
SHAPE00334,46.312473,11.122622,212
SHAPE00334,46.31253,11.122784,213
SHAPE00334,46.31253,11.122784,214
SHAPE00334,46.312473,11.122622,215
SHAPE00334,46.31227,11.122712,216
SHAPE00334,46.31196,11.122725,217
SHAPE00334,46.310738,11.121936,218
SHAPE00334,46.310272,11.121617,219
SHAPE00334,46.31024,11.121452,220
SHAPE00334,46.310028,11.121037,221
SHAPE00334,46.309727,11.120585,222
SHAPE00334,46.309353,11.120267,223
SHAPE00334,46.30872,11.119896,224
SHAPE00334,46.308502,11.119881,225
SHAPE00334,46.30841,11.119864,226
SHAPE00334,46.308376,11.119859,227
SHAPE00334,46.30835,11.119869,228
SHAPE00334,46.308224,11.119912,229
SHAPE00334,46.30814,11.119905,230
SHAPE00334,46.308132,11.119853,231
SHAPE00334,46.307983,11.119569,232
SHAPE00334,46.30791,11.119465,233
SHAPE00334,46.307877,11.11942,234
SHAPE00334,46.30778,11.119185,235
SHAPE00334,46.30772,11.118986,236
SHAPE00334,46.307716,11.118954,237
SHAPE00334,46.30769,11.118905,238
SHAPE00334,46.30753,11.118987,239
SHAPE00334,46.30751,11.118899,240
SHAPE00334,46.30751,11.118899,241
SHAPE00334,46.307487,11.118811,242
SHAPE00334,46.307446,11.118693,243
SHAPE00334,46.307457,11.118621,244
SHAPE00334,46.307507,11.118535,245
SHAPE00334,46.307602,11.118444,246
SHAPE00334,46.307625,11.118384,247
SHAPE00334,46.307693,11.11837,248
SHAPE00334,46.30778,11.118307,249
SHAPE00334,46.30801,11.118292,250
SHAPE00334,46.30805,11.118311,251
SHAPE00334,46.308285,11.118323,252
SHAPE00334,46.308544,11.118257,253
SHAPE00334,46.308887,11.118321,254
SHAPE00334,46.30895,11.11827,255
SHAPE00334,46.309,11.118191,256
SHAPE00334,46.30902,11.118059,257
SHAPE00334,46.30897,11.117899,258
SHAPE00334,46.308617,11.117084,259
SHAPE00334,46.308556,11.116725,260
SHAPE00334,46.30853,11.116269,261
SHAPE00334,46.30846,11.115879,262
SHAPE00334,46.30846,11.115879,263
SHAPE00334,46.308414,11.115631,264
SHAPE00334,46.30838,11.114896,265
SHAPE00334,46.30841,11.114674,266
SHAPE00334,46.30848,11.114459,267
SHAPE00334,46.30864,11.114086,268
SHAPE00334,46.308796,11.113713,269
SHAPE00334,46.30878,11.113421,270
SHAPE00334,46.30873,11.11325,271
SHAPE00334,46.308674,11.113112,272
SHAPE00334,46.30856,11.112984,273
SHAPE00334,46.308346,11.112915,274
SHAPE00334,46.30805,11.112829,275
SHAPE00334,46.307735,11.112759,276
SHAPE00334,46.306217,11.112182,277
SHAPE00334,46.305965,11.112059,278
SHAPE00334,46.30582,11.111896,279
SHAPE00334,46.305725,11.111724,280
SHAPE00334,46.30569,11.111509,281
SHAPE00334,46.3057,11.111295,282
SHAPE00334,46.305782,11.110937,283
SHAPE00334,46.30591,11.110471,284
SHAPE00334,46.30604,11.109967,285
SHAPE00334,46.306072,11.109859,286
SHAPE00334,46.306107,11.109602,287
SHAPE00334,46.306118,11.109224,288
SHAPE00334,46.306145,11.108428,289
SHAPE00334,46.30613,11.108077,290
SHAPE00334,46.30603,11.107785,291
SHAPE00334,46.305935,11.107665,292
SHAPE00334,46.305817,11.107559,293
SHAPE00334,46.30556,11.107448,294
SHAPE00334,46.30517,11.107164,295
SHAPE00334,46.304855,11.106821,296
SHAPE00334,46.30463,11.106529,297
SHAPE00334,46.304543,11.106277,298
SHAPE00334,46.304367,11.105774,299
SHAPE00334,46.30426,11.105585,300
SHAPE00334,46.304153,11.105465,301
SHAPE00334,46.304,11.105362,302
SHAPE00334,46.303852,11.105328,303
SHAPE00334,46.303314,11.105215,304
SHAPE00334,46.3031,11.105095,305
SHAPE00334,46.302944,11.105036,306
SHAPE00334,46.302372,11.104675,307
SHAPE00334,46.301163,11.104065,308
SHAPE00334,46.30092,11.10392,309
SHAPE00334,46.30078,11.10383,310
SHAPE00334,46.30043,11.103602,311
SHAPE00334,46.300022,11.103363,312
SHAPE00334,46.29966,11.103217,313
SHAPE00334,46.298824,11.102899,314
SHAPE00334,46.2979,11.102847,315
SHAPE00334,46.297016,11.102778,316
SHAPE00334,46.29682,11.102701,317
SHAPE00334,46.296246,11.102349,318
SHAPE00334,46.295444,11.101783,319
SHAPE00334,46.295296,11.10162,320
SHAPE00334,46.295208,11.101482,321
SHAPE00334,46.295124,11.101182,322
SHAPE00334,46.295113,11.101139,323
SHAPE00334,46.295124,11.100899,324
SHAPE00334,46.295277,11.100204,325
SHAPE00334,46.295357,11.099826,326
SHAPE00334,46.295567,11.099454,327
SHAPE00334,46.295597,11.099408,328
SHAPE00334,46.295822,11.099058,329
SHAPE00334,46.295902,11.098825,330
SHAPE00334,46.295925,11.098644,331
SHAPE00334,46.295925,11.098404,332
SHAPE00334,46.29586,11.098175,333
SHAPE00334,46.29572,11.097943,334
SHAPE00334,46.29506,11.097514,335
SHAPE00334,46.294926,11.097425,336
SHAPE00334,46.294117,11.097034,337
SHAPE00334,46.29404,11.096998,338
SHAPE00334,46.29349,11.096709,339
SHAPE00334,46.293354,11.096637,340
SHAPE00334,46.293037,11.09648,341
SHAPE00334,46.292885,11.096413,342
SHAPE00334,46.292786,11.096341,343
SHAPE00334,46.292484,11.096066,344
SHAPE00334,46.292454,11.096045,345
SHAPE00334,46.292324,11.095963,346
SHAPE00334,46.29217,11.095903,347
SHAPE00334,46.292053,11.095895,348
SHAPE00334,46.291805,11.095898,349
SHAPE00334,46.29137,11.095884,350
SHAPE00334,46.29122,11.095859,351
SHAPE00334,46.2911,11.095804,352
SHAPE00334,46.29093,11.095613,353
SHAPE00334,46.29083,11.095428,354
SHAPE00334,46.290733,11.094977,355
SHAPE00334,46.290646,11.094644,356
SHAPE00334,46.290325,11.094092,357
SHAPE00334,46.29016,11.093878,358
SHAPE00334,46.290024,11.09374,359
SHAPE00334,46.289906,11.093699,360
SHAPE00334,46.289776,11.093684,361
SHAPE00334,46.28965,11.093689,362
SHAPE00334,46.28965,11.093689,363
SHAPE00334,46.289547,11.093644,364
SHAPE00334,46.28948,11.093558,365
SHAPE00334,46.28946,11.093534,366
SHAPE00334,46.289375,11.093429,367
SHAPE00334,46.289345,11.09337,368
SHAPE00334,46.289314,11.0933,369
SHAPE00334,46.289272,11.093192,370
SHAPE00334,46.289196,11.093005,371
SHAPE00334,46.289192,11.092744,372
SHAPE00334,46.28926,11.092455,373
SHAPE00334,46.28938,11.092128,374
SHAPE00334,46.289474,11.091979,375
SHAPE00334,46.289574,11.091818,376
SHAPE00334,46.289722,11.09165,377
SHAPE00334,46.290028,11.091346,378
SHAPE00334,46.290363,11.091045,379
SHAPE00334,46.290794,11.090728,380
SHAPE00334,46.29113,11.09047,381
SHAPE00334,46.29165,11.09025,382
SHAPE00334,46.291725,11.090181,383
SHAPE00334,46.291733,11.090027,384
SHAPE00334,46.29167,11.089932,385
SHAPE00334,46.291595,11.08989,386
SHAPE00334,46.29149,11.089924,387
SHAPE00334,46.29122,11.09007,388
SHAPE00334,46.29093,11.090116,389
SHAPE00334,46.290783,11.090138,390
SHAPE00334,46.290375,11.090173,391
SHAPE00334,46.290302,11.090121,392
SHAPE00334,46.290268,11.090027,393
SHAPE00334,46.290268,11.089941,394
SHAPE00334,46.290363,11.089795,395
SHAPE00334,46.290844,11.089626,396
SHAPE00334,46.292076,11.089241,397
SHAPE00334,46.292526,11.08907,398
SHAPE00334,46.292828,11.088915,399
SHAPE00334,46.293278,11.088498,400
SHAPE00334,46.293346,11.08841,401
SHAPE00334,46.2935,11.088225,402
SHAPE00334,46.293903,11.087737,403
SHAPE00334,46.2943,11.087287,404
SHAPE00334,46.294495,11.086887,405
SHAPE00334,46.29469,11.08644,406
SHAPE00334,46.29486,11.086058,407
SHAPE00334,46.294975,11.085817,408
SHAPE00334,46.29501,11.08575,409
SHAPE00334,46.295288,11.085228,410
SHAPE00334,46.295536,11.084927,411
SHAPE00334,46.29581,11.084612,412
SHAPE00334,46.296013,11.084384,413
SHAPE00334,46.296352,11.083979,414
SHAPE00334,46.296566,11.083731,415
SHAPE00334,46.296745,11.083581,416
SHAPE00334,46.29699,11.083491,417
SHAPE00334,46.297283,11.08348,418
SHAPE00334,46.29805,11.083393,419
SHAPE00334,46.298233,11.083299,420
SHAPE00334,46.298267,11.083216,421
SHAPE00334,46.29829,11.083161,422
SHAPE00334,46.29829,11.083024,423
SHAPE00334,46.298244,11.08291,424
SHAPE00334,46.298157,11.082867,425
SHAPE00334,46.29803,11.082841,426
SHAPE00334,46.29786,11.082841,427
SHAPE00334,46.29765,11.082767,428
SHAPE00334,46.297615,11.082755,429
SHAPE00334,46.297497,11.082669,430
SHAPE00334,46.297432,11.082583,431
SHAPE00334,46.297337,11.082326,432
SHAPE00334,46.29729,11.081854,433
SHAPE00334,46.29725,11.080894,434
SHAPE00334,46.297268,11.080712,435
SHAPE00334,46.297325,11.080554,436
SHAPE00334,46.29729,11.080521,437
SHAPE00334,46.29729,11.080521,438
SHAPE00334,46.297325,11.080554,439
SHAPE00334,46.29748,11.080499,440
SHAPE00334,46.297646,11.080537,441
SHAPE00334,46.297947,11.08088,442
SHAPE00334,46.29831,11.081365,443
SHAPE00334,46.29864,11.081536,444
SHAPE00334,46.298824,11.081485,445
SHAPE00334,46.298916,11.081347,446
SHAPE00334,46.29895,11.081081,447
SHAPE00334,46.298622,11.079706,448
SHAPE00334,46.2985,11.079416,449
SHAPE00334,46.298294,11.079038,450
SHAPE00334,46.298,11.078625,451
SHAPE00334,46.297443,11.077851,452
SHAPE00334,46.29722,11.077124,453
SHAPE00334,46.297256,11.077103,454
SHAPE00334,46.297283,11.077066,455
SHAPE00334,46.297306,11.077019,456
SHAPE00334,46.297314,11.076965,457
SHAPE00334,46.29731,11.076903,458
SHAPE00334,46.297295,11.076847,459
SHAPE00334,46.297264,11.076802,460
SHAPE00334,46.297226,11.076775,461
SHAPE00334,46.297184,11.076767,462
SHAPE00334,46.297142,11.076781,463
SHAPE00334,46.297108,11.076814,464
SHAPE00334,46.29708,11.076862,465
SHAPE00334,46.297066,11.076921,466
SHAPE00334,46.297066,11.076982,467
SHAPE00334,46.29708,11.077039,468
SHAPE00334,46.29692,11.076984,469
SHAPE00334,46.296284,11.076608,470
SHAPE00334,46.29596,11.076281,471
SHAPE00334,46.295464,11.075653,472
SHAPE00334,46.295147,11.075459,473
SHAPE00334,46.294872,11.075269,474
SHAPE00334,46.294357,11.07483,475
SHAPE00334,46.29426,11.074705,476
SHAPE00334,46.29444,11.074558,477
SHAPE00334,46.294567,11.074373,478
SHAPE00334,46.294567,11.074373,479
SHAPE00334,46.294643,11.074261,480
SHAPE00334,46.295033,11.073897,481
SHAPE00334,46.295025,11.073778,482
SHAPE00334,46.29504,11.073416,483
SHAPE00334,46.29504,11.073416,484
SHAPE00334,46.29506,11.07298,485
SHAPE00334,46.295475,11.068981,486
SHAPE00334,46.295464,11.068798,487
SHAPE00334,46.295414,11.068716,488
SHAPE00334,46.295383,11.068662,489
SHAPE00334,46.295174,11.068619,490
SHAPE00334,46.294952,11.068579,491
SHAPE00334,46.29482,11.068515,492
SHAPE00334,46.29466,11.068289,493
SHAPE00334,46.294537,11.068116,494
SHAPE00334,46.294327,11.067966,495
SHAPE00334,46.29426,11.067944,496
SHAPE00336,45.78271,11.118678,1
SHAPE00336,45.782795,11.119534,2
SHAPE00336,45.782803,11.119593,3
SHAPE00336,45.782894,11.120014,4
SHAPE00336,45.78292,11.12037,5
SHAPE00336,45.782864,11.120653,6
SHAPE00336,45.782757,11.120886,7
SHAPE00336,45.78248,11.121339,8
SHAPE00336,45.782417,11.121604,9
SHAPE00336,45.782406,11.121645,10
SHAPE00336,45.782383,11.121821,11
SHAPE00336,45.78237,11.122019,12
SHAPE00336,45.78239,11.122352,13
SHAPE00336,45.782448,11.122775,14
SHAPE00336,45.782505,11.123192,15
SHAPE00336,45.782608,11.123704,16
SHAPE00336,45.782734,11.124186,17
SHAPE00336,45.782764,11.124425,18
SHAPE00336,45.782772,11.124728,19
SHAPE00336,45.78278,11.125214,20
SHAPE00336,45.78277,11.125392,21
SHAPE00336,45.7827,11.125858,22
SHAPE00336,45.78268,11.125977,23
SHAPE00336,45.782654,11.126045,24
SHAPE00336,45.7826,11.126076,25
SHAPE00336,45.78247,11.126077,26
SHAPE00336,45.782314,11.126033,27
SHAPE00336,45.78225,11.125983,28
SHAPE00336,45.782185,11.125873,29
SHAPE00336,45.781513,11.124486,30
SHAPE00336,45.7814,11.124346,31
SHAPE00336,45.781345,11.124297,32
SHAPE00336,45.781265,11.12426,33
SHAPE00336,45.7812,11.124254,34
SHAPE00336,45.781166,11.124295,35
SHAPE00336,45.781136,11.12437,36
SHAPE00336,45.78114,11.124399,37
SHAPE00336,45.78114,11.124399,38
SHAPE00336,45.781143,11.124432,39
SHAPE00336,45.781155,11.124489,40
SHAPE00336,45.781197,11.124552,41
SHAPE00336,45.7813,11.124631,42
SHAPE00336,45.78138,11.124718,43
SHAPE00336,45.781487,11.124877,44
SHAPE00336,45.781567,11.12509,45
SHAPE00336,45.78158,11.125243,46
SHAPE00336,45.781555,11.125378,47
SHAPE00336,45.781487,11.125458,48
SHAPE00336,45.781406,11.125469,49
SHAPE00336,45.78135,11.125412,50
SHAPE00336,45.781326,11.125298,51
SHAPE00336,45.78128,11.125125,52
SHAPE00336,45.781208,11.124992,53
SHAPE00336,45.781128,11.124947,54
SHAPE00336,45.781048,11.124936,55
SHAPE00336,45.78091,11.124963,56
SHAPE00336,45.780598,11.125141,57
SHAPE00336,45.780285,11.125342,58
SHAPE00336,45.780037,11.125434,59
SHAPE00336,45.779743,11.125486,60
SHAPE00336,45.77938,11.125463,61
SHAPE00336,45.779,11.125345,62
SHAPE00336,45.778725,11.125223,63
SHAPE00336,45.778458,11.125059,64
SHAPE00336,45.77826,11.124893,65
SHAPE00336,45.77809,11.124713,66
SHAPE00336,45.777893,11.124437,67
SHAPE00336,45.777725,11.124136,68
SHAPE00336,45.777645,11.123902,69
SHAPE00336,45.777565,11.12352,70
SHAPE00336,45.777508,11.123347,71
SHAPE00336,45.77745,11.123189,72
SHAPE00336,45.777378,11.123075,73
SHAPE00336,45.777294,11.123031,74
SHAPE00336,45.77719,11.123061,75
SHAPE00336,45.777096,11.123245,76
SHAPE00336,45.777042,11.123335,77
SHAPE00336,45.777042,11.123335,78
SHAPE00336,45.777008,11.123396,79
SHAPE00336,45.776905,11.123534,80
SHAPE00336,45.776882,11.123566,81
SHAPE00336,45.776478,11.123991,82
SHAPE00336,45.776394,11.124189,83
SHAPE00336,45.776283,11.124553,84
SHAPE00336,45.77616,11.124815,85
SHAPE00336,45.77592,11.12519,86
SHAPE00336,45.775665,11.125618,87
SHAPE00336,45.77491,11.127531,88
SHAPE00336,45.774796,11.127837,89
SHAPE00336,45.77473,11.12794,90
SHAPE00336,45.774628,11.128043,91
SHAPE00336,45.774338,11.128286,92
SHAPE00336,45.774242,11.128437,93
SHAPE00336,45.77404,11.128765,94
SHAPE00336,45.7739,11.128934,95
SHAPE00336,45.773724,11.129056,96
SHAPE00336,45.773357,11.129142,97
SHAPE00336,45.773067,11.129194,98
SHAPE00336,45.77291,11.129303,99
SHAPE00336,45.77276,11.129522,100
SHAPE00336,45.77271,11.129707,101
SHAPE00336,45.772724,11.129988,102
SHAPE00336,45.7728,11.130263,103
SHAPE00336,45.77308,11.131127,104
SHAPE00336,45.77312,11.131296,105
SHAPE00336,45.77312,11.131296,106
SHAPE00336,45.7732,11.131618,107
SHAPE00336,45.773293,11.131997,108
SHAPE00336,45.77342,11.132281,109
SHAPE00336,45.77353,11.132598,110
SHAPE00336,45.773567,11.132861,111
SHAPE00336,45.77355,11.133035,112
SHAPE00336,45.77354,11.133102,113
SHAPE00336,45.7735,11.133302,114
SHAPE00336,45.773384,11.133508,115
SHAPE00336,45.773106,11.13383,116
SHAPE00336,45.772984,11.133926,117
SHAPE00336,45.77286,11.134014,118
SHAPE00336,45.772503,11.134152,119
SHAPE00336,45.772297,11.134159,120
SHAPE00336,45.77208,11.134136,121
SHAPE00336,45.771946,11.134159,122
SHAPE00336,45.77181,11.134205,123
SHAPE00336,45.77163,11.134295,124
SHAPE00336,45.771557,11.134383,125
SHAPE00336,45.771526,11.134501,126
SHAPE00336,45.771538,11.134848,127
SHAPE00336,45.771576,11.135603,128
SHAPE00336,45.771572,11.13568,129
SHAPE00336,45.771572,11.13568,130
SHAPE00336,45.771557,11.136367,131
SHAPE00336,45.771507,11.136609,132
SHAPE00336,45.771458,11.136727,133
SHAPE00336,45.771362,11.136828,134
SHAPE00336,45.771084,11.136992,135
SHAPE00336,45.770855,11.137196,136
SHAPE00336,45.77026,11.137925,137
SHAPE00336,45.77018,11.138068,138
SHAPE00336,45.770138,11.138244,139
SHAPE00336,45.7701,11.138462,140
SHAPE00336,45.770042,11.138865,141
SHAPE00336,45.769985,11.139225,142
SHAPE00336,45.769997,11.140035,143
SHAPE00336,45.770027,11.140347,144
SHAPE00336,45.77,11.140514,145
SHAPE00336,45.769936,11.14063,146
SHAPE00336,45.769768,11.140576,147
SHAPE00336,45.769413,11.140259,148
SHAPE00336,45.76931,11.14018,149
SHAPE00336,45.769176,11.140174,150
SHAPE00336,45.76905,11.140229,151
SHAPE00336,45.76897,11.140361,152
SHAPE00336,45.768627,11.141344,153
SHAPE00336,45.768597,11.141503,154
SHAPE00336,45.76859,11.141648,155
SHAPE00336,45.76858,11.141973,156
SHAPE00336,45.768566,11.142192,157
SHAPE00336,45.76844,11.142767,158
SHAPE00336,45.768394,11.142905,159
SHAPE00336,45.768093,11.143332,160
SHAPE00336,45.768032,11.143448,161
SHAPE00336,45.768,11.143598,162
SHAPE00336,45.768017,11.143798,163
SHAPE00336,45.768047,11.144086,164
SHAPE00336,45.76802,11.144207,165
SHAPE00336,45.76795,11.144334,166
SHAPE00336,45.7677,11.144664,167
SHAPE00336,45.76748,11.144914,168
SHAPE00336,45.767384,11.1451,169
SHAPE00336,45.76735,11.145285,170
SHAPE00336,45.767345,11.145608,171
SHAPE00336,45.767338,11.146224,172
SHAPE00336,45.767338,11.146632,173
SHAPE00336,45.767384,11.146877,174
SHAPE00336,45.767483,11.147227,175
SHAPE00336,45.76754,11.147396,176
SHAPE00336,45.767628,11.147491,177
SHAPE00336,45.767826,11.147634,178
SHAPE00336,45.76828,11.14785,179
SHAPE00336,45.768444,11.147955,180
SHAPE00336,45.768566,11.148102,181
SHAPE00336,45.768627,11.148234,182
SHAPE00336,45.768635,11.148393,183
SHAPE00336,45.76861,11.148613,184
SHAPE00336,45.76855,11.148786,185
SHAPE00336,45.768368,11.149187,186
SHAPE00336,45.768322,11.149316,187
SHAPE00336,45.768326,11.149413,188
SHAPE00336,45.768402,11.149519,189
SHAPE00336,45.768505,11.149529,190
SHAPE00336,45.76882,11.149556,191
SHAPE00336,45.769012,11.149631,192
SHAPE00336,45.769176,11.149785,193
SHAPE00336,45.76937,11.150311,194
SHAPE00336,45.76975,11.150997,195
SHAPE00336,45.769848,11.151081,196
SHAPE00336,45.76996,11.151157,197
SHAPE00336,45.77019,11.151232,198
SHAPE00336,45.770252,11.15126,199
SHAPE00336,45.770306,11.15135,200
SHAPE00336,45.77032,11.151443,201
SHAPE00336,45.770374,11.151786,202
SHAPE00336,45.77045,11.151855,203
SHAPE00336,45.770546,11.151958,204
SHAPE00336,45.77068,11.151979,205
SHAPE00336,45.770794,11.152072,206
SHAPE00336,45.77093,11.152182,207
SHAPE00336,45.77118,11.152459,208
SHAPE00336,45.771286,11.152517,209
SHAPE00336,45.77161,11.152765,210
SHAPE00336,45.771797,11.152969,211
SHAPE00336,45.772655,11.154061,212
SHAPE00336,45.77319,11.154981,213
SHAPE00336,45.773254,11.15508,214
SHAPE00336,45.77333,11.15513,215
SHAPE00336,45.77358,11.155238,216
SHAPE00336,45.773663,11.155339,217
SHAPE00336,45.773705,11.155468,218
SHAPE00336,45.77385,11.155887,219
SHAPE00336,45.77393,11.156137,220
SHAPE00336,45.773987,11.156376,221
SHAPE00336,45.77405,11.156549,222
SHAPE00336,45.774036,11.156893,223
SHAPE00336,45.77399,11.156996,224
SHAPE00336,45.773937,11.157123,225
SHAPE00336,45.77381,11.157284,226
SHAPE00336,45.773693,11.157424,227
SHAPE00336,45.773598,11.157485,228
SHAPE00336,45.773487,11.157495,229
SHAPE00336,45.773342,11.157411,230
SHAPE00336,45.773136,11.157292,231
SHAPE00336,45.77224,11.157132,232
SHAPE00336,45.771973,11.157139,233
SHAPE00336,45.771683,11.157086,234
SHAPE00336,45.771187,11.156889,235
SHAPE00336,45.771034,11.15689,236
SHAPE00336,45.770813,11.157019,237
SHAPE00336,45.770485,11.157483,238
SHAPE00336,45.770206,11.157768,239
SHAPE00336,45.770107,11.157834,240
SHAPE00336,45.769924,11.157855,241
SHAPE00336,45.76984,11.157837,242
SHAPE00336,45.769703,11.157723,243
SHAPE00336,45.769524,11.15752,244
SHAPE00336,45.769394,11.157416,245
SHAPE00336,45.769257,11.15745,246
SHAPE00336,45.769108,11.157585,247
SHAPE00336,45.76891,11.157742,248
SHAPE00336,45.7683,11.157845,249
SHAPE00336,45.767887,11.157912,250
SHAPE00336,45.767494,11.158017,251
SHAPE00336,45.76714,11.15811,252
SHAPE00336,45.767,11.158118,253
SHAPE00336,45.766865,11.15805,254
SHAPE00336,45.766785,11.157948,255
SHAPE00336,45.7667,11.157779,256
SHAPE00336,45.76667,11.157593,257
SHAPE00336,45.766705,11.157257,258
SHAPE00336,45.767105,11.156106,259
SHAPE00336,45.767185,11.15591,260
SHAPE00336,45.767193,11.155695,261
SHAPE00336,45.767147,11.155466,262
SHAPE00336,45.76697,11.155337,263
SHAPE00336,45.76684,11.155269,264
SHAPE00336,45.766586,11.155211,265
SHAPE00336,45.766285,11.155244,266
SHAPE00336,45.766064,11.155332,267
SHAPE00336,45.765594,11.155807,268
SHAPE00336,45.765095,11.156407,269
SHAPE00336,45.76504,11.15654,270
SHAPE00336,45.765038,11.156676,271
SHAPE00336,45.765053,11.156734,272
SHAPE00336,45.765217,11.156825,273
SHAPE00336,45.765305,11.156965,274
SHAPE00336,45.765327,11.157162,275
SHAPE00336,45.765255,11.157363,276
SHAPE00336,45.76515,11.157464,277
SHAPE00336,45.76509,11.157497,278
SHAPE00336,45.765022,11.157538,279
SHAPE00336,45.764866,11.15749,280
SHAPE00336,45.76437,11.157208,281
SHAPE00336,45.76416,11.157146,282
SHAPE00336,45.764027,11.157173,283
SHAPE00336,45.763905,11.157268,284
SHAPE00336,45.763756,11.1575,285
SHAPE00336,45.763615,11.157842,286
SHAPE00336,45.763542,11.15795,287
SHAPE00336,45.763424,11.15804,288
SHAPE00336,45.763054,11.158099,289
SHAPE00336,45.762917,11.158201,290
SHAPE00336,45.762794,11.158326,291
SHAPE00336,45.762474,11.158905,292
SHAPE00336,45.762333,11.159137,293
SHAPE00336,45.762207,11.159292,294
SHAPE00336,45.762035,11.15941,295
SHAPE00336,45.761948,11.159527,296
SHAPE00336,45.76189,11.159674,297
SHAPE00336,45.761875,11.159875,298
SHAPE00336,45.761906,11.16014,299
SHAPE00336,45.76229,11.160901,300
SHAPE00336,45.762337,11.161119,301
SHAPE00336,45.762486,11.161867,302
SHAPE00336,45.762486,11.161867,303
SHAPE00336,45.762672,11.162812,304
SHAPE00336,45.762905,11.163748,305
SHAPE00336,45.76321,11.165028,306
SHAPE00336,45.763546,11.16689,307
SHAPE00336,45.763584,11.167145,308
SHAPE00336,45.76361,11.167524,309
SHAPE00336,45.763607,11.167721,310
SHAPE00336,45.763584,11.167833,311
SHAPE00336,45.76351,11.167971,312
SHAPE00336,45.763374,11.168116,313
SHAPE00336,45.763252,11.168329,314
SHAPE00336,45.76308,11.168597,315
SHAPE00336,45.763042,11.168797,316
SHAPE00336,45.763035,11.169058,317
SHAPE00336,45.76308,11.16938,318
SHAPE00336,45.763065,11.169573,319
SHAPE00336,45.76302,11.16971,320
SHAPE00336,45.7628,11.170365,321
SHAPE00336,45.762547,11.17092,322
SHAPE00336,45.76217,11.171371,323
SHAPE00336,45.76197,11.171586,324
SHAPE00336,45.761738,11.171752,325
SHAPE00336,45.761036,11.17196,326
SHAPE00336,45.760902,11.172062,327
SHAPE00336,45.760708,11.172263,328
SHAPE00336,45.760567,11.172511,329
SHAPE00336,45.760452,11.172764,330
SHAPE00336,45.760452,11.172764,331
SHAPE00336,45.760365,11.172935,332
SHAPE00336,45.76011,11.172588,333
SHAPE00336,45.76003,11.172441,334
SHAPE00336,45.75991,11.172286,335
SHAPE00336,45.75979,11.172209,336
SHAPE00336,45.75967,11.172139,337
SHAPE00336,45.759544,11.172049,338
SHAPE00336,45.75945,11.17192,339
SHAPE00336,45.7594,11.171751,340
SHAPE00336,45.75938,11.171516,341
SHAPE00336,45.75937,11.17135,342
SHAPE00336,45.75934,11.17109,343
SHAPE00336,45.75928,11.170935,344
SHAPE00336,45.759197,11.17087,345
SHAPE00336,45.75907,11.170836,346
SHAPE00336,45.758945,11.170844,347
SHAPE00336,45.7588,11.170898,348
SHAPE00336,45.75865,11.17092,349
SHAPE00336,45.75851,11.170897,350
SHAPE00336,45.758347,11.170792,351
SHAPE00336,45.758247,11.170681,352
SHAPE00336,45.75815,11.170526,353
SHAPE00336,45.758034,11.170331,354
SHAPE00336,45.757915,11.170167,355
SHAPE00336,45.757767,11.170017,356
SHAPE00336,45.75759,11.16998,357
SHAPE00336,45.757507,11.169959,358
SHAPE00336,45.75742,11.169888,359
SHAPE00336,45.75735,11.169744,360
SHAPE00336,45.757336,11.169527,361
SHAPE00336,45.757393,11.16923,362
SHAPE00336,45.757492,11.168644,363
SHAPE00336,45.757607,11.167923,364
SHAPE00336,45.75766,11.167329,365
SHAPE00336,45.757587,11.166772,366
SHAPE00336,45.757412,11.166117,367
SHAPE00336,45.757328,11.165559,368
SHAPE00336,45.757416,11.165155,369
SHAPE00336,45.757538,11.164694,370
SHAPE00336,45.757755,11.164303,371
SHAPE00336,45.757793,11.164128,372
SHAPE00336,45.75779,11.16408,373
SHAPE00336,45.75778,11.163971,374
SHAPE00336,45.757717,11.163803,375
SHAPE00336,45.757576,11.163589,376
SHAPE00336,45.757336,11.163365,377
SHAPE00336,45.757153,11.163195,378
SHAPE00336,45.756912,11.163047,379
SHAPE00336,45.75674,11.163036,380
SHAPE00336,45.756634,11.163001,381
SHAPE00336,45.756466,11.162853,382
SHAPE00336,45.756363,11.162524,383
SHAPE00336,45.756268,11.161996,384
SHAPE00336,45.756287,11.161766,385
SHAPE00336,45.75638,11.161554,386
SHAPE00336,45.756504,11.161349,387
SHAPE00336,45.756535,11.161107,388
SHAPE00336,45.756504,11.160914,389
SHAPE00336,45.75642,11.160685,390
SHAPE00336,45.756428,11.16038,391
SHAPE00336,45.756577,11.160089,392
SHAPE00336,45.756763,11.159896,393
SHAPE00336,45.757286,11.159703,394
SHAPE00336,45.757465,11.159575,395
SHAPE00336,45.75758,11.159445,396
SHAPE00336,45.757603,11.159325,397
SHAPE00336,45.757614,11.15919,398
SHAPE00336,45.75748,11.15861,399
SHAPE00336,45.757313,11.158215,400
SHAPE00336,45.757114,11.157921,401
SHAPE00336,45.75688,11.15772,402
SHAPE00336,45.756706,11.157622,403
SHAPE00336,45.756645,11.157508,404
SHAPE00336,45.756653,11.157314,405
SHAPE00336,45.756783,11.15713,406
SHAPE00336,45.756855,11.156888,407
SHAPE00336,45.756836,11.156638,408
SHAPE00336,45.756744,11.156264,409
SHAPE00336,45.75641,11.15546,410
SHAPE00336,45.756382,11.155342,411
SHAPE00336,45.75641,11.155135,412
SHAPE00336,45.75643,11.154929,413
SHAPE00336,45.756382,11.154722,414
SHAPE00336,45.756306,11.154481,415
SHAPE00336,45.756317,11.154284,416
SHAPE00336,45.756405,11.153871,417
SHAPE00336,45.756443,11.153703,418
SHAPE00336,45.756413,11.153414,419
SHAPE00336,45.756325,11.153224,420
SHAPE00336,45.7559,11.152438,421
SHAPE00336,45.755817,11.152214,422
SHAPE00336,45.755825,11.152078,423
SHAPE00336,45.75588,11.151977,424
SHAPE00336,45.75598,11.151928,425
SHAPE00336,45.75608,11.151959,426
SHAPE00336,45.75623,11.152125,427
SHAPE00336,45.756344,11.152349,428
SHAPE00336,45.756428,11.152479,429
SHAPE00336,45.756584,11.152614,430
SHAPE00336,45.756916,11.152903,431
SHAPE00336,45.757046,11.153116,432
SHAPE00336,45.757084,11.153366,433
SHAPE00336,45.75712,11.153656,434
SHAPE00336,45.757145,11.153966,435
SHAPE00336,45.75719,11.154223,436
SHAPE00336,45.757305,11.154539,437
SHAPE00336,45.757404,11.154689,438
SHAPE00336,45.757515,11.154763,439
SHAPE00336,45.757637,11.154813,440
SHAPE00336,45.75781,11.154815,441
SHAPE00336,45.758194,11.154726,442
SHAPE00336,45.758392,11.154714,443
SHAPE00336,45.758587,11.154757,444
SHAPE00336,45.7587,11.154851,445
SHAPE00336,45.75881,11.155004,446
SHAPE00336,45.758896,11.155265,447
SHAPE00336,45.75898,11.155538,448
SHAPE00336,45.759056,11.155574,449
SHAPE00336,45.75911,11.155515,450
SHAPE00336,45.75916,11.155383,451
SHAPE00336,45.75914,11.155282,452
SHAPE00336,45.759056,11.155133,453
SHAPE00336,45.758415,11.153421,454
SHAPE00336,45.758354,11.153158,455
SHAPE00336,45.758377,11.152909,456
SHAPE00336,45.758396,11.152828,457
SHAPE00336,45.758415,11.152738,458
SHAPE00336,45.758465,11.152614,459
SHAPE00336,45.75847,11.152611,460
SHAPE00336,45.758556,11.15254,461
SHAPE00336,45.758682,11.152482,462
SHAPE00336,45.7588,11.152521,463
SHAPE00336,45.75894,11.152697,464
SHAPE00336,45.759033,11.152987,465
SHAPE00336,45.759106,11.153052,466
SHAPE00336,45.75919,11.153057,467
SHAPE00336,45.759243,11.152943,468
SHAPE00336,45.759235,11.152737,469
SHAPE00336,45.759068,11.152293,470
SHAPE00336,45.75875,11.151992,471
SHAPE00336,45.75862,11.151966,472
SHAPE00336,45.758526,11.151985,473
SHAPE00336,45.758465,11.152029,474
SHAPE00336,45.758343,11.152183,475
SHAPE00336,45.758274,11.152239,476
SHAPE00336,45.75818,11.152258,477
SHAPE00336,45.758095,11.152224,478
SHAPE00336,45.758007,11.152165,479
SHAPE00336,45.757904,11.151861,480
SHAPE00336,45.75787,11.151646,481
SHAPE00336,45.757843,11.151404,482
SHAPE00336,45.757793,11.151194,483
SHAPE00336,45.757694,11.151118,484
SHAPE00336,45.75747,11.151011,485
SHAPE00336,45.757336,11.150866,486
SHAPE00336,45.757233,11.1507,487
SHAPE00336,45.757053,11.150465,488
SHAPE00336,45.75697,11.150347,489
SHAPE00336,45.75605,11.149585,490
SHAPE00336,45.755955,11.149513,491
SHAPE00336,45.755833,11.149513,492
SHAPE00336,45.75569,11.14951,493
SHAPE00336,45.75555,11.149472,494
SHAPE00336,45.75541,11.149382,495
SHAPE00336,45.755157,11.149178,496
SHAPE00336,45.75504,11.149076,497
SHAPE00336,45.754944,11.149017,498
SHAPE00336,45.75472,11.148963,499
SHAPE00336,45.75451,11.1489,500
SHAPE00336,45.754333,11.148777,501
SHAPE00336,45.754105,11.148659,502
SHAPE00336,45.753872,11.148607,503
SHAPE00336,45.75375,11.148565,504
SHAPE00336,45.753696,11.148402,505
SHAPE00336,45.753723,11.148302,506
SHAPE00336,45.753834,11.148174,507
SHAPE00336,45.75467,11.147884,508
SHAPE00336,45.75474,11.147876,509
SHAPE00336,45.75491,11.14792,510
SHAPE00336,45.75503,11.147985,511
SHAPE00336,45.755123,11.147994,512
SHAPE00336,45.755234,11.147931,513
SHAPE00336,45.75546,11.147698,514
SHAPE00336,45.75561,11.147511,515
SHAPE00336,45.755817,11.147378,516
SHAPE00336,45.75598,11.147339,517
SHAPE00336,45.75617,11.147298,518
SHAPE00336,45.756382,11.147233,519
SHAPE00336,45.756638,11.147104,520
SHAPE00336,45.756935,11.146866,521
SHAPE00336,45.75724,11.146636,522
SHAPE00336,45.757458,11.146463,523
SHAPE00336,45.757618,11.146395,524
SHAPE00336,45.757793,11.146338,525
SHAPE00336,45.757988,11.146329,526
SHAPE00336,45.758095,11.146303,527
SHAPE00336,45.758183,11.146285,528
SHAPE00336,45.75827,11.146209,529
SHAPE00336,45.75831,11.146135,530
SHAPE00336,45.758343,11.146075,531
SHAPE00336,45.75837,11.145995,532
SHAPE00336,45.75838,11.145914,533
SHAPE00336,45.75836,11.145751,534
SHAPE00336,45.7583,11.145522,535
SHAPE00336,45.758137,11.144956,536
SHAPE00336,45.75807,11.144826,537
SHAPE00336,45.75809,11.144778,538
SHAPE00336,45.758377,11.14403,539
SHAPE00336,45.758396,11.143983,540
SHAPE00336,45.758423,11.143943,541
SHAPE00336,45.75846,11.143893,542
SHAPE00336,45.75875,11.143713,543
SHAPE00336,45.759098,11.143559,544
SHAPE00336,45.75918,11.14354,545
SHAPE00336,45.759346,11.143535,546
SHAPE00336,45.75936,11.143535,547
SHAPE00336,45.759464,11.143535,548
SHAPE00336,45.759518,11.143522,549
SHAPE00336,45.759575,11.143489,550
SHAPE00336,45.759766,11.143332,551
SHAPE00336,45.759815,11.143292,552
SHAPE00336,45.759857,11.143241,553
SHAPE00336,45.759895,11.143172,554
SHAPE00336,45.75993,11.143099,555
SHAPE00336,45.759975,11.143059,556
SHAPE00336,45.760025,11.143054,557
SHAPE00336,45.760056,11.143085,558
SHAPE00336,45.76006,11.143148,559
SHAPE00336,45.760036,11.143218,560
SHAPE00336,45.75997,11.143317,561
SHAPE00336,45.759823,11.143579,562
SHAPE00336,45.759808,11.143601,563
SHAPE00336,45.759796,11.14362,564
SHAPE00336,45.759693,11.143954,565
SHAPE00336,45.759693,11.143954,566
SHAPE00336,45.759796,11.14362,567
SHAPE00336,45.759808,11.143601,568
SHAPE00336,45.759823,11.143579,569
SHAPE00336,45.75997,11.143317,570
SHAPE00336,45.760036,11.143218,571
SHAPE00336,45.76006,11.143148,572
SHAPE00336,45.760056,11.143085,573
SHAPE00336,45.760025,11.143054,574
SHAPE00336,45.759975,11.143059,575
SHAPE00336,45.75993,11.143099,576
SHAPE00336,45.759895,11.143172,577
SHAPE00336,45.759857,11.143241,578
SHAPE00336,45.759815,11.143292,579
SHAPE00336,45.759766,11.143332,580
SHAPE00336,45.759575,11.143489,581
SHAPE00336,45.759518,11.143522,582
SHAPE00336,45.759464,11.143535,583
SHAPE00336,45.75936,11.143535,584
SHAPE00336,45.759346,11.143535,585
SHAPE00336,45.75918,11.14354,586
SHAPE00336,45.759098,11.143559,587
SHAPE00336,45.75875,11.143713,588
SHAPE00336,45.75846,11.143893,589
SHAPE00336,45.758423,11.143943,590
SHAPE00336,45.758396,11.143983,591
SHAPE00336,45.758377,11.14403,592
SHAPE00336,45.75825,11.144362,593
SHAPE00336,45.75825,11.144362,594
SHAPE00336,45.75809,11.144778,595
SHAPE00336,45.75807,11.144826,596
SHAPE00336,45.75801,11.144786,597
SHAPE00336,45.75781,11.144776,598
SHAPE00336,45.75738,11.144885,599
SHAPE00336,45.756107,11.14476,600
SHAPE00336,45.75601,11.144672,601
SHAPE00336,45.755817,11.144429,602
SHAPE00336,45.75578,11.144301,603
SHAPE00336,45.755775,11.144215,604
SHAPE00336,45.75579,11.144178,605
SHAPE00336,45.75584,11.144132,606
SHAPE00336,45.755917,11.144134,607
SHAPE00336,45.756516,11.144354,608
SHAPE00336,45.756622,11.144308,609
SHAPE00336,45.756714,11.144234,610
SHAPE00336,45.75679,11.144124,611
SHAPE00336,45.756916,11.143859,612
SHAPE00336,45.75697,11.143627,613
SHAPE00336,45.756985,11.143335,614
SHAPE00336,45.756973,11.143022,615
SHAPE00336,45.756977,11.142821,616
SHAPE00336,45.757027,11.142593,617
SHAPE00336,45.757137,11.142442,618
SHAPE00336,45.758446,11.142033,619
SHAPE00336,45.7586,11.141846,620
SHAPE00336,45.758713,11.141542,621
SHAPE00336,45.758812,11.141122,622
SHAPE00336,45.758945,11.1408,623
SHAPE00336,45.759262,11.140247,624
SHAPE00336,45.759502,11.139933,625
SHAPE00336,45.759712,11.139782,626
SHAPE00336,45.759907,11.139638,627
SHAPE00336,45.760094,11.139548,628
SHAPE00336,45.76015,11.139476,629
SHAPE00336,45.760143,11.139374,630
SHAPE00336,45.76008,11.139325,631
SHAPE00336,45.759983,11.13937,632
SHAPE00336,45.759705,11.139642,633
SHAPE00336,45.759212,11.13991,634
SHAPE00336,45.759087,11.140064,635
SHAPE00336,45.758896,11.140314,636
SHAPE00336,45.758595,11.140711,637
SHAPE00336,45.75792,11.141226,638
SHAPE00336,45.757793,11.14127,639
SHAPE00336,45.75763,11.141299,640
SHAPE00336,45.75727,11.141259,641
SHAPE00336,45.75712,11.141294,642
SHAPE00336,45.757046,11.141379,643
SHAPE00336,45.756935,11.141541,644
SHAPE00336,45.756878,11.141559,645
SHAPE00336,45.756813,11.141535,646
SHAPE00336,45.75679,11.141446,647
SHAPE00336,45.756824,11.141353,648
SHAPE00336,45.757004,11.141232,649
SHAPE00336,45.75736,11.140922,650
SHAPE00336,45.757927,11.140196,651
SHAPE00336,45.75816,11.13999,652
SHAPE00336,45.75872,11.139678,653
SHAPE00336,45.75883,11.139595,654
SHAPE00336,45.758904,11.13947,655
SHAPE00336,45.75917,11.138702,656
SHAPE00336,45.759296,11.138535,657
SHAPE00336,45.759457,11.138467,658
SHAPE00336,45.759552,11.138453,659
SHAPE00336,45.75967,11.138401,660
SHAPE00336,45.75979,11.13824,661
SHAPE00336,45.759926,11.137913,662
SHAPE00336,45.76017,11.13738,663
SHAPE00336,45.76043,11.137089,664
SHAPE00336,45.760582,11.136927,665
SHAPE00336,45.760765,11.136718,666
SHAPE00336,45.761093,11.136189,667
SHAPE00336,45.761192,11.136065,668
SHAPE00336,45.76122,11.135982,669
SHAPE00336,45.761223,11.135904,670
SHAPE00336,45.761173,11.135829,671
SHAPE00336,45.761105,11.135814,672
SHAPE00336,45.761044,11.135877,673
SHAPE00336,45.761005,11.136066,674
SHAPE00336,45.760914,11.136245,675
SHAPE00336,45.760773,11.136401,676
SHAPE00336,45.760643,11.136532,677
SHAPE00336,45.760517,11.136621,678
SHAPE00336,45.760254,11.13677,679
SHAPE00336,45.7601,11.136909,680
SHAPE00336,45.759483,11.137687,681
SHAPE00336,45.759388,11.137725,682
SHAPE00336,45.759045,11.13783,683
SHAPE00336,45.758923,11.137916,684
SHAPE00336,45.75881,11.138068,685
SHAPE00336,45.758728,11.138112,686
SHAPE00336,45.75866,11.138083,687
SHAPE00336,45.75864,11.137983,688
SHAPE00336,45.75868,11.137898,689
SHAPE00336,45.759335,11.137447,690
SHAPE00336,45.759663,11.137065,691
SHAPE00336,45.759727,11.136906,692
SHAPE00336,45.759842,11.136562,693
SHAPE00336,45.759975,11.13632,694
SHAPE00336,45.76014,11.1361,695
SHAPE00336,45.760315,11.135946,696
SHAPE00336,45.76046,11.13587,697
SHAPE00336,45.760544,11.135817,698
SHAPE00336,45.76058,11.135734,699
SHAPE00336,45.760548,11.135646,700
SHAPE00336,45.760487,11.135616,701
SHAPE00336,45.760403,11.135663,702
SHAPE00336,45.75973,11.136269,703
SHAPE00336,45.759613,11.1365,704
SHAPE00336,45.7595,11.136721,705
SHAPE00336,45.759327,11.13688,706
SHAPE00336,45.759045,11.13701,707
SHAPE00336,45.75883,11.137075,708
SHAPE00336,45.75859,11.137085,709
SHAPE00336,45.758476,11.137157,710
SHAPE00336,45.75836,11.13734,711
SHAPE00336,45.758316,11.137528,712
SHAPE00336,45.758316,11.137717,713
SHAPE00336,45.758255,11.137784,714
SHAPE00336,45.75817,11.137774,715
SHAPE00336,45.758137,11.137685,716
SHAPE00336,45.758152,11.137514,717
SHAPE00336,45.75828,11.137137,718
SHAPE00336,45.75841,11.13693,719
SHAPE00336,45.75852,11.136844,720
SHAPE00336,45.75883,11.136678,721
SHAPE00336,45.759018,11.136517,722
SHAPE00336,45.759247,11.136243,723
SHAPE00336,45.759876,11.135421,724
SHAPE00336,45.76138,11.133317,725
SHAPE00336,45.761833,11.132918,726
SHAPE00336,45.762604,11.132352,727
SHAPE00336,45.762802,11.132107,728
SHAPE00336,45.763023,11.131909,729
SHAPE00336,45.7639,11.131319,730
SHAPE00336,45.764065,11.131267,731
SHAPE00336,45.764175,11.131292,732
SHAPE00336,45.764286,11.131374,733
SHAPE00336,45.764347,11.131413,734
SHAPE00336,45.76443,11.13139,735
SHAPE00336,45.76446,11.13131,736
SHAPE00336,45.764416,11.131189,737
SHAPE00336,45.76436,11.131103,738
SHAPE00336,45.764275,11.131052,739
SHAPE00336,45.764145,11.131033,740
SHAPE00336,45.76388,11.131125,741
SHAPE00336,45.76347,11.13121,742
SHAPE00336,45.763397,11.131207,743
SHAPE00336,45.76336,11.13116,744
SHAPE00336,45.76335,11.131096,745
SHAPE00336,45.76337,11.131039,746
SHAPE00336,45.763405,11.130996,747
SHAPE00336,45.76362,11.131016,748
SHAPE00336,45.763763,11.130996,749
SHAPE00336,45.76442,11.130647,750
SHAPE00336,45.76454,11.130595,751
SHAPE00336,45.764645,11.130587,752
SHAPE00336,45.764736,11.130676,753
SHAPE00336,45.764816,11.130838,754
SHAPE00336,45.764874,11.131048,755
SHAPE00336,45.764927,11.13113,756
SHAPE00336,45.76502,11.131156,757
SHAPE00336,45.765125,11.131138,758
SHAPE00336,45.765263,11.130796,759
SHAPE00336,45.765385,11.130371,760
SHAPE00336,45.765507,11.130045,761
SHAPE00336,45.76556,11.129906,762
SHAPE00336,45.76556,11.129906,763
SHAPE00336,45.76559,11.129832,764
SHAPE00336,45.76553,11.129807,765
SHAPE00336,45.765465,11.129774,766
SHAPE00336,45.765285,11.129669,767
SHAPE00336,45.765244,11.129589,768
SHAPE00336,45.76522,11.129484,769
SHAPE00336,45.765198,11.129229,770
SHAPE00336,45.76516,11.128936,771
SHAPE00336,45.76511,11.128338,772
SHAPE00336,45.76509,11.128042,773
SHAPE00336,45.765095,11.127789,774
SHAPE00336,45.76512,11.127574,775
SHAPE00336,45.76519,11.127356,776
SHAPE00336,45.765293,11.127216,777
SHAPE00336,45.765404,11.12705,778
SHAPE00336,45.765446,11.126798,779
SHAPE00336,45.765507,11.126527,780
SHAPE00336,45.76557,11.126296,781
SHAPE00336,45.765656,11.126074,782
SHAPE00336,45.76569,11.125959,783
SHAPE00336,45.765682,11.125861,784
SHAPE00336,45.765648,11.125806,785
SHAPE00336,45.765606,11.125791,786
SHAPE00336,45.76556,11.125791,787
SHAPE00336,45.765488,11.125846,788
SHAPE00336,45.764996,11.126256,789
SHAPE00336,45.7649,11.126333,790
SHAPE00336,45.764736,11.1265,791
SHAPE00336,45.764717,11.126508,792
SHAPE00336,45.764717,11.126508,793
SHAPE00336,45.76389,11.126866,794
SHAPE00336,45.763565,11.126999,795
SHAPE00336,45.763474,11.127066,796
SHAPE00336,45.763397,11.127133,797
SHAPE00336,45.763317,11.127267,798
SHAPE00336,45.762966,11.127661,799
SHAPE00336,45.762875,11.127666,800
SHAPE00338,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE00338,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE00338,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE00338,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE00338,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE00338,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE00338,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE00338,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE00338,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE00338,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE00338,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE00338,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE00338,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE00338,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE00338,45.978058,10.977663,15
SHAPE00338,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE00338,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE00338,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE00338,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE00338,45.978107,10.976931,20
SHAPE00338,45.977997,10.976817,21
SHAPE00338,45.97794,10.97675,22
SHAPE00338,45.97794,10.97675,23
SHAPE00338,45.977226,10.975945,24
SHAPE00338,45.977093,10.975822,25
SHAPE00338,45.977036,10.975777,26
SHAPE00338,45.976833,10.97561,27
SHAPE00338,45.97664,10.975459,28
SHAPE00338,45.97642,10.975331,29
SHAPE00338,45.97609,10.975207,30
SHAPE00338,45.97532,10.975036,31
SHAPE00338,45.97523,10.975012,32
SHAPE00338,45.97523,10.975012,33
SHAPE00338,45.974617,10.974854,34
SHAPE00338,45.973034,10.974363,35
SHAPE00338,45.97279,10.974234,36
SHAPE00338,45.97258,10.974092,37
SHAPE00338,45.972565,10.974077,38
SHAPE00338,45.972565,10.974077,39
SHAPE00338,45.972378,10.973895,40
SHAPE00338,45.972187,10.973641,41
SHAPE00338,45.971638,10.972743,42
SHAPE00338,45.97146,10.972451,43
SHAPE00338,45.97048,10.970844,44
SHAPE00338,45.969704,10.96929,45
SHAPE00338,45.969307,10.96858,46
SHAPE00338,45.969307,10.96858,47
SHAPE00338,45.968826,10.967715,48
SHAPE00338,45.9687,10.967475,49
SHAPE00338,45.968567,10.967252,50
SHAPE00338,45.968426,10.967035,51
SHAPE00338,45.968323,10.966887,52
SHAPE00338,45.96819,10.966732,53
SHAPE00338,45.96716,10.965792,54
SHAPE00338,45.966866,10.965528,55
SHAPE00338,45.966446,10.965155,56
SHAPE00338,45.966293,10.964949,57
SHAPE00338,45.966114,10.964628,58
SHAPE00338,45.966038,10.964446,59
SHAPE00338,45.965977,10.964234,60
SHAPE00338,45.965942,10.964093,61
SHAPE00338,45.965916,10.963934,62
SHAPE00338,45.965904,10.963835,63
SHAPE00338,45.96589,10.963558,64
SHAPE00338,45.96588,10.963428,65
SHAPE00338,45.96589,10.963308,66
SHAPE00338,45.965916,10.962983,67
SHAPE00338,45.965923,10.962827,68
SHAPE00338,45.96595,10.962346,69
SHAPE00338,45.965908,10.962318,70
SHAPE00338,45.96585,10.96228,71
SHAPE00338,45.96585,10.96228,72
SHAPE00338,45.965908,10.962318,73
SHAPE00338,45.96595,10.962346,74
SHAPE00338,45.965973,10.961954,75
SHAPE00338,45.966003,10.961575,76
SHAPE00338,45.966026,10.961389,77
SHAPE00338,45.96606,10.961196,78
SHAPE00338,45.966087,10.961047,79
SHAPE00338,45.966213,10.960567,80
SHAPE00338,45.966404,10.959813,81
SHAPE00338,45.966484,10.959431,82
SHAPE00338,45.966614,10.957881,83
SHAPE00338,45.96668,10.957137,84
SHAPE00338,45.9668,10.955812,85
SHAPE00338,45.96682,10.955531,86
SHAPE00338,45.96683,10.955271,87
SHAPE00338,45.966827,10.955174,88
SHAPE00338,45.966824,10.95508,89
SHAPE00338,45.966793,10.954823,90
SHAPE00338,45.9667,10.954295,91
SHAPE00338,45.966583,10.953607,92
SHAPE00338,45.966568,10.953514,93
SHAPE00338,45.966557,10.953418,94
SHAPE00338,45.966553,10.953318,95
SHAPE00338,45.966553,10.95322,96
SHAPE00338,45.96656,10.953068,97
SHAPE00338,45.966583,10.952913,98
SHAPE00338,45.966614,10.95279,99
SHAPE00338,45.966656,10.952668,100
SHAPE00338,45.96671,10.952539,101
SHAPE00338,45.966774,10.952421,102
SHAPE00338,45.966873,10.952279,103
SHAPE00338,45.966976,10.952168,104
SHAPE00338,45.967415,10.951835,105
SHAPE00338,45.967667,10.951634,106
SHAPE00338,45.96775,10.951535,107
SHAPE00338,45.96783,10.951422,108
SHAPE00338,45.967907,10.951268,109
SHAPE00338,45.967964,10.951109,110
SHAPE00338,45.968,10.950967,111
SHAPE00338,45.96802,10.950812,112
SHAPE00338,45.968033,10.950645,113
SHAPE00338,45.96803,10.95049,114
SHAPE00338,45.968018,10.950314,115
SHAPE00338,45.968006,10.95023,116
SHAPE00338,45.967976,10.950028,117
SHAPE00338,45.96795,10.94981,118
SHAPE00338,45.96794,10.949642,119
SHAPE00338,45.96795,10.949527,120
SHAPE00338,45.967964,10.949395,121
SHAPE00338,45.96798,10.949295,122
SHAPE00338,45.968037,10.949137,123
SHAPE00338,45.968094,10.949015,124
SHAPE00338,45.96816,10.948901,125
SHAPE00338,45.968224,10.948824,126
SHAPE00338,45.968296,10.948747,127
SHAPE00338,45.96837,10.948694,128
SHAPE00338,45.96844,10.948651,129
SHAPE00338,45.968525,10.948614,130
SHAPE00338,45.96862,10.948585,131
SHAPE00338,45.968716,10.948566,132
SHAPE00338,45.96879,10.948555,133
SHAPE00338,45.968826,10.948549,134
SHAPE00338,45.969013,10.948505,135
SHAPE00338,45.969067,10.948484,136
SHAPE00338,45.969128,10.948453,137
SHAPE00338,45.969177,10.948414,138
SHAPE00338,45.96923,10.948364,139
SHAPE00338,45.96925,10.948342,140
SHAPE00338,45.96927,10.948318,141
SHAPE00338,45.969307,10.948261,142
SHAPE00338,45.969387,10.948092,143
SHAPE00338,45.9695,10.947806,144
SHAPE00338,45.969578,10.94761,145
SHAPE00338,45.969578,10.94761,146
SHAPE00338,45.96958,10.947598,147
SHAPE00338,45.969616,10.947514,148
SHAPE00338,45.969715,10.947262,149
SHAPE00338,45.969917,10.946753,150
SHAPE00338,45.96998,10.946636,151
SHAPE00338,45.97005,10.946533,152
SHAPE00338,45.97011,10.946454,153
SHAPE00338,45.97015,10.946412,154
SHAPE00338,45.970173,10.946393,155
SHAPE00338,45.970192,10.946378,156
SHAPE00338,45.97029,10.946296,157
SHAPE00338,45.97037,10.946236,158
SHAPE00338,45.970547,10.946077,159
SHAPE00338,45.970577,10.94605,160
SHAPE00338,45.97075,10.945884,161
SHAPE00338,45.97085,10.945765,162
SHAPE00338,45.97095,10.94565,163
SHAPE00338,45.97109,10.945489,164
SHAPE00338,45.971096,10.945479,165
SHAPE00338,45.971153,10.945396,166
SHAPE00338,45.971203,10.945317,167
SHAPE00338,45.971226,10.945275,168
SHAPE00338,45.97124,10.945232,169
SHAPE00338,45.971256,10.945182,170
SHAPE00338,45.971264,10.945146,171
SHAPE00338,45.97127,10.945104,172
SHAPE00338,45.97128,10.945032,173
SHAPE00338,45.97128,10.944954,174
SHAPE00338,45.97127,10.944884,175
SHAPE00338,45.97126,10.944828,176
SHAPE00338,45.971214,10.944661,177
SHAPE00338,45.971176,10.944552,178
SHAPE00338,45.971172,10.944537,179
SHAPE00338,45.97117,10.944527,180
SHAPE00338,45.97115,10.944473,181
SHAPE00339,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00339,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00339,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00339,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00339,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00339,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00339,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00339,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00339,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00339,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00339,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00339,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00339,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00339,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00339,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00339,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00339,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00339,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00339,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00339,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00339,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00339,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00339,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00339,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00339,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00339,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00339,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00339,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00339,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00339,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00339,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00339,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00339,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00339,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00339,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00339,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00339,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00339,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00339,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00339,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00339,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00339,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00339,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00339,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00339,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00339,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00339,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00339,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00339,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00339,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00339,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00339,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00339,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00339,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00339,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00339,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00339,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00339,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00339,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00339,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00339,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00339,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00339,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00339,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00339,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00339,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00339,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00339,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00339,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00339,45.88804,10.844267,70
SHAPE00339,45.888027,10.84421,71
SHAPE00339,45.888023,10.844156,72
SHAPE00339,45.888004,10.844186,73
SHAPE00339,45.88798,10.844212,74
SHAPE00339,45.887955,10.844228,75
SHAPE00339,45.887928,10.844232,76
SHAPE00339,45.887894,10.844235,77
SHAPE00339,45.88786,10.844222,78
SHAPE00339,45.88773,10.844171,79
SHAPE00339,45.887672,10.844147,80
SHAPE00339,45.887386,10.844031,81
SHAPE00339,45.88729,10.843995,82
SHAPE00339,45.8872,10.84396,83
SHAPE00339,45.886913,10.843847,84
SHAPE00339,45.886837,10.843818,85
SHAPE00339,45.886593,10.84372,86
SHAPE00339,45.886562,10.843709,87
SHAPE00339,45.886395,10.843643,88
SHAPE00339,45.88636,10.843634,89
SHAPE00339,45.886314,10.843659,90
SHAPE00339,45.886288,10.843684,91
SHAPE00339,45.886265,10.843724,92
SHAPE00339,45.88625,10.843751,93
SHAPE00339,45.88622,10.843991,94
SHAPE00339,45.886173,10.84435,95
SHAPE00339,45.886154,10.844508,96
SHAPE00339,45.886154,10.844508,97
SHAPE00339,45.886127,10.844684,98
SHAPE00339,45.886105,10.844812,99
SHAPE00339,45.886074,10.844906,100
SHAPE00339,45.886032,10.844955,101
SHAPE00339,45.885998,10.844989,102
SHAPE00339,45.885963,10.845009,103
SHAPE00339,45.88594,10.845025,104
SHAPE00339,45.885914,10.845072,105
SHAPE00339,45.885887,10.845148,106
SHAPE00339,45.88588,10.84516,107
SHAPE00339,45.88586,10.845227,108
SHAPE00339,45.88585,10.845318,109
SHAPE00339,45.885845,10.8454,110
SHAPE00339,45.885857,10.845467,111
SHAPE00339,45.88587,10.845535,112
SHAPE00339,45.885895,10.845604,113
SHAPE00339,45.8859,10.845666,114
SHAPE00339,45.885902,10.845702,115
SHAPE00339,45.885895,10.845867,116
SHAPE00339,45.885853,10.846009,117
SHAPE00339,45.88577,10.846338,118
SHAPE00339,45.88571,10.846545,119
SHAPE00339,45.88571,10.846545,120
SHAPE00339,45.885677,10.846677,121
SHAPE00339,45.885666,10.846728,122
SHAPE00339,45.885616,10.846916,123
SHAPE00339,45.8856,10.846967,124
SHAPE00339,45.88559,10.847018,125
SHAPE00339,45.885563,10.847108,126
SHAPE00339,45.88554,10.847192,127
SHAPE00339,45.885513,10.847296,128
SHAPE00339,45.885452,10.84752,129
SHAPE00339,45.885365,10.847863,130
SHAPE00339,45.885307,10.848076,131
SHAPE00339,45.885265,10.848236,132
SHAPE00339,45.88524,10.848343,133
SHAPE00339,45.885227,10.84838,134
SHAPE00339,45.885147,10.848591,135
SHAPE00339,45.885063,10.84882,136
SHAPE00339,45.884983,10.84902,137
SHAPE00339,45.884983,10.84902,138
SHAPE00339,45.88477,10.849552,139
SHAPE00339,45.884766,10.849565,140
SHAPE00339,45.884705,10.849696,141
SHAPE00339,45.88467,10.849763,142
SHAPE00339,45.8845,10.850113,143
SHAPE00339,45.88443,10.850244,144
SHAPE00339,45.884274,10.850542,145
SHAPE00339,45.884254,10.850582,146
SHAPE00339,45.884247,10.850601,147
SHAPE00339,45.88421,10.850668,148
SHAPE00339,45.8842,10.850688,149
SHAPE00339,45.88415,10.85078,150
SHAPE00339,45.883884,10.851295,151
SHAPE00339,45.88387,10.851324,152
SHAPE00339,45.883854,10.851357,153
SHAPE00339,45.88383,10.851397,154
SHAPE00339,45.883682,10.851663,155
SHAPE00339,45.883663,10.851702,156
SHAPE00339,45.883656,10.851715,157
SHAPE00339,45.883556,10.851896,158
SHAPE00339,45.883488,10.852015,159
SHAPE00339,45.88347,10.852051,160
SHAPE00339,45.88328,10.852394,161
SHAPE00339,45.88327,10.852413,162
SHAPE00339,45.883133,10.852668,163
SHAPE00339,45.88312,10.85269,164
SHAPE00339,45.88312,10.85269,165
SHAPE00339,45.883057,10.852796,166
SHAPE00339,45.883015,10.852856,167
SHAPE00339,45.88294,10.85298,168
SHAPE00339,45.882935,10.852987,169
SHAPE00339,45.88284,10.853144,170
SHAPE00339,45.88279,10.853212,171
SHAPE00339,45.882595,10.853477,172
SHAPE00339,45.88242,10.853711,173
SHAPE00339,45.88241,10.853735,174
SHAPE00339,45.882355,10.853815,175
SHAPE00339,45.88231,10.85388,176
SHAPE00339,45.882275,10.85394,177
SHAPE00339,45.882248,10.853948,178
SHAPE00339,45.882225,10.853966,179
SHAPE00339,45.88221,10.853985,180
SHAPE00339,45.8822,10.85401,181
SHAPE00339,45.882187,10.854036,182
SHAPE00339,45.882103,10.854059,183
SHAPE00339,45.882072,10.854069,184
SHAPE00339,45.88205,10.854083,185
SHAPE00339,45.882015,10.854122,186
SHAPE00339,45.881992,10.854143,187
SHAPE00339,45.881977,10.854152,188
SHAPE00339,45.88182,10.854328,189
SHAPE00339,45.881657,10.854502,190
SHAPE00339,45.881657,10.854502,191
SHAPE00339,45.881603,10.854557,192
SHAPE00339,45.881554,10.854608,193
SHAPE00339,45.88122,10.854949,194
SHAPE00339,45.881138,10.855034,195
SHAPE00339,45.881104,10.855075,196
SHAPE00339,45.880756,10.855442,197
SHAPE00339,45.880573,10.855634,198
SHAPE00339,45.880527,10.855685,199
SHAPE00339,45.88051,10.855704,200
SHAPE00339,45.880245,10.855982,201
SHAPE00339,45.88015,10.856086,202
SHAPE00339,45.880093,10.856148,203
SHAPE00339,45.879974,10.856271,204
SHAPE00339,45.879974,10.856271,205
SHAPE00339,45.87981,10.856446,206
SHAPE00339,45.879738,10.85652,207
SHAPE00339,45.87968,10.856582,208
SHAPE00339,45.879692,10.856608,209
SHAPE00339,45.8797,10.856623,210
SHAPE00339,45.87976,10.856783,211
SHAPE00339,45.87971,10.856975,212
SHAPE00339,45.879257,10.858047,213
SHAPE00339,45.87912,10.858371,214
SHAPE00339,45.879066,10.858496,215
SHAPE00339,45.87932,10.858763,216
SHAPE00339,45.879475,10.858964,217
SHAPE00339,45.879524,10.859027,218
SHAPE00339,45.879543,10.859047,219
SHAPE00339,45.879555,10.859058,220
SHAPE00339,45.879597,10.859109,221
SHAPE00339,45.879597,10.859109,222
SHAPE00339,45.8798,10.859354,223
SHAPE00339,45.880093,10.859717,224
SHAPE00339,45.880306,10.86006,225
SHAPE00339,45.880707,10.860781,226
SHAPE00339,45.880886,10.861082,227
SHAPE00339,45.881054,10.861315,228
SHAPE00339,45.88138,10.861683,229
SHAPE00339,45.881542,10.861874,230
SHAPE00339,45.881542,10.861874,231
SHAPE00339,45.881813,10.86219,232
SHAPE00339,45.882095,10.86252,233
SHAPE00339,45.8823,10.86266,234
SHAPE00339,45.88243,10.862723,235
SHAPE00339,45.882553,10.862774,236
SHAPE00339,45.882595,10.86279,237
SHAPE00339,45.88264,10.862812,238
SHAPE00339,45.882706,10.862839,239
SHAPE00339,45.88276,10.862854,240
SHAPE00339,45.882824,10.862869,241
SHAPE00339,45.88291,10.862871,242
SHAPE00339,45.88301,10.862869,243
SHAPE00339,45.883068,10.862854,244
SHAPE00339,45.88312,10.862838,245
SHAPE00339,45.88322,10.862798,246
SHAPE00339,45.883347,10.86272,247
SHAPE00339,45.883514,10.862613,248
SHAPE00339,45.88367,10.862593,249
SHAPE00339,45.883785,10.862594,250
SHAPE00339,45.88385,10.862597,251
SHAPE00339,45.883904,10.862605,252
SHAPE00339,45.88414,10.862711,253
SHAPE00339,45.884304,10.862806,254
SHAPE00339,45.884327,10.86282,255
SHAPE00339,45.884327,10.86282,256
SHAPE00339,45.88439,10.862857,257
SHAPE00339,45.88465,10.862998,258
SHAPE00339,45.884956,10.863164,259
SHAPE00339,45.88498,10.863176,260
SHAPE00339,45.885017,10.863199,261
SHAPE00339,45.88507,10.863217,262
SHAPE00339,45.885822,10.863465,263
SHAPE00339,45.886284,10.863878,264
SHAPE00339,45.886505,10.863971,265
SHAPE00339,45.88668,10.864043,266
SHAPE00339,45.886883,10.864125,267
SHAPE00339,45.88705,10.86416,268
SHAPE00339,45.887238,10.864104,269
SHAPE00339,45.88738,10.864017,270
SHAPE00339,45.887535,10.863795,271
SHAPE00339,45.887867,10.862705,272
SHAPE00339,45.887897,10.862614,273
SHAPE00339,45.88792,10.862536,274
SHAPE00339,45.88794,10.862469,275
SHAPE00339,45.888035,10.862199,276
SHAPE00339,45.888035,10.862199,277
SHAPE00339,45.888203,10.861733,278
SHAPE00339,45.888367,10.861341,279
SHAPE00339,45.88849,10.861042,280
SHAPE00339,45.888668,10.860538,281
SHAPE00339,45.888744,10.860275,282
SHAPE00339,45.88884,10.860016,283
SHAPE00339,45.88898,10.859701,284
SHAPE00339,45.889076,10.859475,285
SHAPE00339,45.88897,10.859345,286
SHAPE00339,45.888836,10.859279,287
SHAPE00339,45.88871,10.859255,288
SHAPE00339,45.88854,10.859243,289
SHAPE00339,45.888454,10.859257,290
SHAPE00339,45.888332,10.859277,291
SHAPE00339,45.888226,10.859294,292
SHAPE00339,45.888134,10.859294,293
SHAPE00339,45.88804,10.859262,294
SHAPE00339,45.88783,10.859102,295
SHAPE00339,45.887783,10.859051,296
SHAPE00339,45.887615,10.858869,297
SHAPE00339,45.887363,10.858624,298
SHAPE00339,45.887066,10.858342,299
SHAPE00339,45.886944,10.858217,300
SHAPE00339,45.886944,10.858217,301
SHAPE00339,45.886703,10.857972,302
SHAPE00339,45.886604,10.857871,303
SHAPE00339,45.886288,10.857519,304
SHAPE00339,45.886044,10.857268,305
SHAPE00339,45.88598,10.857136,306
SHAPE00339,45.885944,10.857018,307
SHAPE00339,45.88596,10.856939,308
SHAPE00339,45.885967,10.856903,309
SHAPE00339,45.885983,10.856853,310
SHAPE00339,45.885994,10.856803,311
SHAPE00339,45.885998,10.856783,312
SHAPE00339,45.886005,10.856764,313
SHAPE00339,45.886017,10.856734,314
SHAPE00339,45.88603,10.85671,315
SHAPE00339,45.886044,10.856678,316
SHAPE00339,45.886078,10.856604,317
SHAPE00339,45.886093,10.85657,318
SHAPE00339,45.886185,10.856529,319
SHAPE00339,45.886265,10.856484,320
SHAPE00339,45.886333,10.856433,321
SHAPE00339,45.886375,10.856391,322
SHAPE00339,45.88646,10.856295,323
SHAPE00339,45.886562,10.856172,324
SHAPE00339,45.886665,10.856053,325
SHAPE00339,45.886753,10.855954,326
SHAPE00339,45.88712,10.855494,327
SHAPE00339,45.88712,10.855494,328
SHAPE00339,45.88713,10.855477,329
SHAPE00339,45.887203,10.855386,330
SHAPE00339,45.887245,10.855337,331
SHAPE00339,45.887283,10.855292,332
SHAPE00339,45.88752,10.855034,333
SHAPE00339,45.88754,10.855013,334
SHAPE00339,45.88783,10.85479,335
SHAPE00339,45.887844,10.854778,336
SHAPE00339,45.887974,10.854698,337
SHAPE00339,45.888172,10.85464,338
SHAPE00339,45.88829,10.854611,339
SHAPE00339,45.888412,10.85461,340
SHAPE00339,45.888527,10.85462,341
SHAPE00339,45.88865,10.854637,342
SHAPE00339,45.888786,10.854689,343
SHAPE00339,45.888935,10.854761,344
SHAPE00339,45.889057,10.854863,345
SHAPE00339,45.889164,10.854964,346
SHAPE00339,45.889606,10.855504,347
SHAPE00339,45.88989,10.855864,348
SHAPE00339,45.89067,10.856844,349
SHAPE00339,45.890793,10.856994,350
SHAPE00339,45.890945,10.857163,351
SHAPE00339,45.89101,10.857244,352
SHAPE00339,45.891056,10.857304,353
SHAPE00339,45.891125,10.857383,354
SHAPE00339,45.892246,10.858623,355
SHAPE00339,45.89249,10.858961,356
SHAPE00339,45.892822,10.859473,357
SHAPE00339,45.893257,10.860153,358
SHAPE00339,45.893707,10.860863,359
SHAPE00339,45.893707,10.860863,360
SHAPE00339,45.893784,10.860986,361
SHAPE00339,45.893803,10.861015,362
SHAPE00339,45.894085,10.861458,363
SHAPE00339,45.894306,10.861808,364
SHAPE00339,45.89472,10.862207,365
SHAPE00339,45.89476,10.862244,366
SHAPE00339,45.89514,10.862586,367
SHAPE00339,45.89528,10.862751,368
SHAPE00339,45.8954,10.862913,369
SHAPE00339,45.896145,10.864019,370
SHAPE00339,45.896374,10.864362,371
SHAPE00339,45.896427,10.86444,372
SHAPE00339,45.896442,10.864465,373
SHAPE00339,45.89645,10.864475,374
SHAPE00339,45.897137,10.865499,375
SHAPE00339,45.897766,10.866339,376
SHAPE00339,45.897797,10.866389,377
SHAPE00339,45.898544,10.86743,378
SHAPE00339,45.898544,10.86743,379
SHAPE00339,45.8988,10.867786,380
SHAPE00339,45.898907,10.867938,381
SHAPE00339,45.899014,10.868091,382
SHAPE00339,45.90066,10.870412,383
SHAPE00339,45.90066,10.870412,384
SHAPE00339,45.90087,10.87071,385
SHAPE00339,45.900978,10.87086,386
SHAPE00339,45.901142,10.871119,387
SHAPE00339,45.90136,10.871454,388
SHAPE00339,45.901627,10.8718,389
SHAPE00339,45.902496,10.872716,390
SHAPE00339,45.903107,10.873303,391
SHAPE00339,45.90377,10.873758,392
SHAPE00339,45.903908,10.873828,393
SHAPE00339,45.90411,10.874018,394
SHAPE00339,45.90412,10.874045,395
SHAPE00339,45.90413,10.874083,396
SHAPE00339,45.904163,10.874136,397
SHAPE00339,45.904205,10.874172,398
SHAPE00339,45.904255,10.874187,399
SHAPE00339,45.90434,10.87429,400
SHAPE00339,45.904385,10.874342,401
SHAPE00339,45.904526,10.874482,402
SHAPE00339,45.90513,10.875003,403
SHAPE00339,45.90513,10.875003,404
SHAPE00339,45.905212,10.875073,405
SHAPE00339,45.90608,10.875861,406
SHAPE00339,45.906452,10.876187,407
SHAPE00339,45.906864,10.87656,408
SHAPE00339,45.907055,10.876727,409
SHAPE00339,45.90715,10.876823,410
SHAPE00339,45.907616,10.877295,411
SHAPE00339,45.907894,10.877581,412
SHAPE00339,45.908012,10.877737,413
SHAPE00339,45.90807,10.877812,414
SHAPE00339,45.90807,10.877812,415
SHAPE00339,45.90837,10.878208,416
SHAPE00339,45.90846,10.878325,417
SHAPE00339,45.90864,10.878579,418
SHAPE00339,45.90871,10.878843,419
SHAPE00339,45.908722,10.879048,420
SHAPE00339,45.90871,10.879234,421
SHAPE00339,45.90868,10.879349,422
SHAPE00339,45.908623,10.879618,423
SHAPE00339,45.908577,10.879801,424
SHAPE00339,45.90859,10.87997,425
SHAPE00339,45.908623,10.880113,426
SHAPE00339,45.908665,10.880183,427
SHAPE00339,45.908714,10.880237,428
SHAPE00339,45.90877,10.880256,429
SHAPE00339,45.90882,10.88026,430
SHAPE00339,45.908897,10.880267,431
SHAPE00339,45.90897,10.880244,432
SHAPE00339,45.908993,10.880219,433
SHAPE00339,45.909058,10.880123,434
SHAPE00339,45.909107,10.879997,435
SHAPE00339,45.909157,10.879823,436
SHAPE00339,45.909164,10.879784,437
SHAPE00339,45.909286,10.879622,438
SHAPE00339,45.909363,10.879551,439
SHAPE00339,45.909523,10.879469,440
SHAPE00339,45.909714,10.879463,441
SHAPE00339,45.909775,10.879464,442
SHAPE00339,45.909847,10.879473,443
SHAPE00339,45.909954,10.879495,444
SHAPE00339,45.909977,10.879503,445
SHAPE00339,45.909977,10.879503,446
SHAPE00339,45.91004,10.879526,447
SHAPE00339,45.910145,10.879567,448
SHAPE00339,45.910393,10.879678,449
SHAPE00339,45.910507,10.879743,450
SHAPE00339,45.910618,10.879816,451
SHAPE00339,45.910717,10.879896,452
SHAPE00339,45.910812,10.879989,453
SHAPE00339,45.910927,10.88013,454
SHAPE00339,45.910988,10.880205,455
SHAPE00339,45.911232,10.880636,456
SHAPE00339,45.911423,10.881062,457
SHAPE00339,45.911507,10.881218,458
SHAPE00339,45.91157,10.881314,459
SHAPE00339,45.91168,10.881452,460
SHAPE00339,45.91168,10.881452,461
SHAPE00339,45.911945,10.88179,462
SHAPE00339,45.91234,10.882251,463
SHAPE00339,45.912647,10.882548,464
SHAPE00339,45.912895,10.88273,465
SHAPE00339,45.912895,10.88273,466
SHAPE00339,45.912945,10.882768,467
SHAPE00339,45.91321,10.882968,468
SHAPE00339,45.913467,10.88315,469
SHAPE00339,45.91388,10.883519,470
SHAPE00339,45.91411,10.88368,471
SHAPE00339,45.91415,10.883701,472
SHAPE00339,45.914185,10.883718,473
SHAPE00339,45.914436,10.883832,474
SHAPE00339,45.914566,10.883927,475
SHAPE00339,45.914665,10.884002,476
SHAPE00339,45.914867,10.88415,477
SHAPE00339,45.915195,10.884467,478
SHAPE00339,45.91525,10.884488,479
SHAPE00339,45.91557,10.884634,480
SHAPE00339,45.915817,10.884748,481
SHAPE00339,45.915936,10.884803,482
SHAPE00339,45.91606,10.884859,483
SHAPE00339,45.91606,10.884859,484
SHAPE00339,45.916275,10.884954,485
SHAPE00339,45.91632,10.884974,486
SHAPE00339,45.916466,10.88504,487
SHAPE00339,45.91654,10.885073,488
SHAPE00339,45.917507,10.885484,489
SHAPE00339,45.917576,10.885514,490
SHAPE00339,45.917797,10.885592,491
SHAPE00339,45.917816,10.885213,492
SHAPE00339,45.917847,10.884568,493
SHAPE00339,45.91785,10.884501,494
SHAPE00339,45.917854,10.884417,495
SHAPE00339,45.91783,10.884151,496
SHAPE00339,45.917805,10.883911,497
SHAPE00339,45.91776,10.883644,498
SHAPE00339,45.917683,10.883292,499
SHAPE00339,45.91765,10.883077,500
SHAPE00339,45.91757,10.882542,501
SHAPE00339,45.9175,10.882016,502
SHAPE00339,45.9175,10.881963,503
SHAPE00339,45.917492,10.881837,504
SHAPE00339,45.91748,10.881662,505
SHAPE00339,45.91727,10.881336,506
SHAPE00339,45.917168,10.881194,507
SHAPE00339,45.916992,10.88092,508
SHAPE00339,45.916973,10.880892,509
SHAPE00339,45.916954,10.880862,510
SHAPE00339,45.916916,10.880839,511
SHAPE00339,45.91688,10.880808,512
SHAPE00339,45.91664,10.880456,513
SHAPE00339,45.916622,10.880447,514
SHAPE00339,45.916607,10.880443,515
SHAPE00339,45.916584,10.880443,516
SHAPE00339,45.91657,10.880452,517
SHAPE00339,45.91655,10.880486,518
SHAPE00339,45.91653,10.880564,519
SHAPE00339,45.91652,10.880706,520
SHAPE00339,45.916508,10.880784,521
SHAPE00339,45.916348,10.881684,522
SHAPE00339,45.916332,10.881791,523
SHAPE00339,45.916332,10.88191,524
SHAPE00339,45.91634,10.881992,525
SHAPE00339,45.91635,10.882043,526
SHAPE00339,45.91639,10.882239,527
SHAPE00339,45.916393,10.882275,528
SHAPE00339,45.916428,10.882504,529
SHAPE00339,45.91647,10.882737,530
SHAPE00339,45.916435,10.882788,531
SHAPE00339,45.916344,10.882923,532
SHAPE00339,45.91629,10.883014,533
SHAPE00339,45.916286,10.883039,534
SHAPE00339,45.916286,10.883039,535
SHAPE00339,45.91629,10.883014,536
SHAPE00339,45.916344,10.882923,537
SHAPE00339,45.916435,10.882788,538
SHAPE00339,45.91647,10.882737,539
SHAPE00339,45.916508,10.882763,540
SHAPE00339,45.916733,10.882904,541
SHAPE00339,45.91677,10.88293,542
SHAPE00339,45.91688,10.882998,543
SHAPE00339,45.917,10.883073,544
SHAPE00339,45.917526,10.883423,545
SHAPE00339,45.917645,10.883493,546
SHAPE00339,45.91766,10.883483,547
SHAPE00339,45.917675,10.883472,548
SHAPE00339,45.917683,10.883453,549
SHAPE00339,45.917686,10.883415,550
SHAPE00339,45.917686,10.883353,551
SHAPE00339,45.917683,10.883292,552
SHAPE00339,45.91765,10.883077,553
SHAPE00339,45.91757,10.882542,554
SHAPE00339,45.9175,10.882016,555
SHAPE00339,45.9175,10.881963,556
SHAPE00339,45.917526,10.881928,557
SHAPE00339,45.91756,10.88191,558
SHAPE00339,45.917576,10.881912,559
SHAPE00339,45.91763,10.881922,560
SHAPE00339,45.91774,10.881948,561
SHAPE00339,45.91777,10.881981,562
SHAPE00339,45.91785,10.882079,563
SHAPE00339,45.918045,10.882275,564
SHAPE00339,45.918118,10.882325,565
SHAPE00339,45.918148,10.882345,566
SHAPE00339,45.918198,10.88237,567
SHAPE00339,45.918484,10.882472,568
SHAPE00339,45.918484,10.882472,569
SHAPE00339,45.91857,10.882503,570
SHAPE00339,45.918865,10.882622,571
SHAPE00339,45.918877,10.882624,572
SHAPE00339,45.918884,10.882626,573
SHAPE00339,45.918896,10.882625,574
SHAPE00339,45.918907,10.882623,575
SHAPE00339,45.918915,10.882618,576
SHAPE00339,45.91893,10.882606,577
SHAPE00339,45.91894,10.882586,578
SHAPE00339,45.91895,10.882558,579
SHAPE00339,45.918957,10.882524,580
SHAPE00339,45.91896,10.882495,581
SHAPE00339,45.918964,10.88246,582
SHAPE00339,45.918972,10.882358,583
SHAPE00339,45.918976,10.882289,584
SHAPE00339,45.91898,10.882271,585
SHAPE00339,45.919003,10.881968,586
SHAPE00339,45.919025,10.881662,587
SHAPE00339,45.91903,10.881603,588
SHAPE00339,45.91904,10.881463,589
SHAPE00339,45.91906,10.881258,590
SHAPE00339,45.91907,10.881094,591
SHAPE00339,45.919094,10.880815,592
SHAPE00339,45.919098,10.880757,593
SHAPE00339,45.919113,10.880559,594
SHAPE00339,45.91912,10.880471,595
SHAPE00339,45.919125,10.88039,596
SHAPE00339,45.919136,10.88004,597
SHAPE00339,45.919136,10.88004,598
SHAPE00339,45.91914,10.87999,599
SHAPE00339,45.919132,10.879682,600
SHAPE00339,45.91913,10.879649,601
SHAPE00339,45.919125,10.879612,602
SHAPE00339,45.91912,10.879569,603
SHAPE00339,45.919117,10.879486,604
SHAPE00339,45.919056,10.878746,605
SHAPE00339,45.919025,10.878333,606
SHAPE00339,45.91899,10.87797,607
SHAPE00339,45.91898,10.877844,608
SHAPE00339,45.91896,10.877636,609
SHAPE00339,45.91892,10.877205,610
SHAPE00339,45.918915,10.877147,611
SHAPE00339,45.91888,10.876796,612
SHAPE00339,45.918877,10.876753,613
SHAPE00339,45.918846,10.876446,614
SHAPE00339,45.918835,10.876334,615
SHAPE00339,45.91881,10.876045,616
SHAPE00339,45.918808,10.876023,617
SHAPE00339,45.918808,10.876023,618
SHAPE00339,45.918804,10.875969,619
SHAPE00339,45.918785,10.875763,620
SHAPE00339,45.918774,10.87552,621
SHAPE00339,45.91878,10.875504,622
SHAPE00339,45.918785,10.875486,623
SHAPE00339,45.91878,10.875462,624
SHAPE00339,45.91878,10.875447,625
SHAPE00339,45.918774,10.875434,626
SHAPE00339,45.918762,10.875413,627
SHAPE00339,45.91875,10.875245,628
SHAPE00339,45.91884,10.874275,629
SHAPE00339,45.918846,10.87418,630
SHAPE00339,45.918842,10.874085,631
SHAPE00339,45.918804,10.873781,632
SHAPE00339,45.91875,10.873177,633
SHAPE00339,45.918743,10.873084,634
SHAPE00339,45.918728,10.872679,635
SHAPE00339,45.91873,10.872574,636
SHAPE00339,45.918743,10.872484,637
SHAPE00339,45.918743,10.872475,638
SHAPE00339,45.918766,10.872364,639
SHAPE00339,45.91882,10.872146,640
SHAPE00339,45.918884,10.871883,641
SHAPE00339,45.91901,10.871333,642
SHAPE00339,45.91902,10.871274,643
SHAPE00339,45.919052,10.871133,644
SHAPE00339,45.91906,10.871062,645
SHAPE00339,45.91906,10.870984,646
SHAPE00339,45.919056,10.870762,647
SHAPE00339,45.91905,10.870553,648
SHAPE00339,45.91903,10.870351,649
SHAPE00339,45.919006,10.87017,650
SHAPE00339,45.919003,10.870138,651
SHAPE00339,45.918995,10.870093,652
SHAPE00339,45.918953,10.869857,653
SHAPE00339,45.91891,10.869635,654
SHAPE00339,45.918907,10.86959,655
SHAPE00339,45.918884,10.869412,656
SHAPE00339,45.918884,10.869412,657
SHAPE00339,45.918877,10.869176,658
SHAPE00339,45.918877,10.868886,659
SHAPE00339,45.918877,10.868824,660
SHAPE00339,45.91889,10.868524,661
SHAPE00339,45.918884,10.86839,662
SHAPE00339,45.918865,10.868248,663
SHAPE00339,45.918823,10.867968,664
SHAPE00339,45.91874,10.867467,665
SHAPE00339,45.918713,10.867315,666
SHAPE00339,45.9187,10.867264,667
SHAPE00339,45.9187,10.867097,668
SHAPE00339,45.91871,10.86708,669
SHAPE00339,45.918713,10.867055,670
SHAPE00339,45.918766,10.866934,671
SHAPE00339,45.91894,10.866683,672
SHAPE00339,45.919117,10.86643,673
SHAPE00339,45.91923,10.866253,674
SHAPE00339,45.919292,10.866159,675
SHAPE00339,45.919334,10.866081,676
SHAPE00339,45.919376,10.866014,677
SHAPE00339,45.919544,10.865722,678
SHAPE00339,45.919548,10.865711,679
SHAPE00339,45.91964,10.865524,680
SHAPE00339,45.9197,10.865388,681
SHAPE00339,45.91977,10.865232,682
SHAPE00339,45.91991,10.864853,683
SHAPE00339,45.91991,10.864853,684
SHAPE00339,45.91992,10.864827,685
SHAPE00339,45.91999,10.864638,686
SHAPE00339,45.920025,10.864546,687
SHAPE00339,45.92005,10.864473,688
SHAPE00339,45.92012,10.86428,689
SHAPE00339,45.920193,10.864077,690
SHAPE00339,45.920208,10.863879,691
SHAPE00339,45.919884,10.863655,692
SHAPE00339,45.919735,10.863519,693
SHAPE00339,45.9196,10.86337,694
SHAPE00339,45.91951,10.863251,695
SHAPE00339,45.9194,10.863107,696
SHAPE00339,45.9194,10.863107,697
SHAPE00339,45.91939,10.863098,698
SHAPE00339,45.91904,10.862628,699
SHAPE00339,45.9189,10.862446,700
SHAPE00339,45.918827,10.862337,701
SHAPE00339,45.91875,10.862232,702
SHAPE00339,45.91861,10.862056,703
SHAPE00339,45.91848,10.861855,704
SHAPE00339,45.91834,10.861673,705
SHAPE00339,45.91832,10.861646,706
SHAPE00339,45.91832,10.861646,707
SHAPE00339,45.917976,10.861188,708
SHAPE00339,45.91772,10.860865,709
SHAPE00339,45.917435,10.86049,710
SHAPE00339,45.917175,10.860127,711
SHAPE00339,45.91701,10.859873,712
SHAPE00339,45.916573,10.859267,713
SHAPE00339,45.916386,10.859025,714
SHAPE00339,45.91628,10.858886,715
SHAPE00339,45.91628,10.858886,716
SHAPE00339,45.91626,10.858864,717
SHAPE00339,45.915897,10.858449,718
SHAPE00339,45.9158,10.858354,719
SHAPE00339,45.915684,10.858269,720
SHAPE00339,45.91556,10.858199,721
SHAPE00339,45.915394,10.858143,722
SHAPE00339,45.915363,10.858136,723
SHAPE00339,45.915016,10.858065,724
SHAPE00339,45.914646,10.857973,725
SHAPE00339,45.913937,10.857746,726
SHAPE00339,45.913925,10.857743,727
SHAPE00339,45.913925,10.857743,728
SHAPE00339,45.913883,10.85773,729
SHAPE00339,45.913513,10.857597,730
SHAPE00339,45.91311,10.857488,731
SHAPE00339,45.912937,10.857441,732
SHAPE00339,45.912766,10.857395,733
SHAPE00339,45.91262,10.857375,734
SHAPE00339,45.912476,10.857371,735
SHAPE00339,45.912296,10.857375,736
SHAPE00339,45.91226,10.85738,737
SHAPE00339,45.911945,10.857426,738
SHAPE00339,45.911896,10.857431,739
SHAPE00339,45.91179,10.857402,740
SHAPE00339,45.911716,10.857367,741
SHAPE00339,45.911694,10.857351,742
SHAPE00339,45.911663,10.857326,743
SHAPE00339,45.91157,10.857236,744
SHAPE00339,45.91153,10.85719,745
SHAPE00339,45.91146,10.857128,746
SHAPE00339,45.911434,10.857096,747
SHAPE00339,45.91117,10.856827,748
SHAPE00339,45.91077,10.856462,749
SHAPE00339,45.910637,10.856325,750
SHAPE00339,45.910564,10.856248,751
SHAPE00339,45.91031,10.856004,752
SHAPE00339,45.91008,10.855789,753
SHAPE00339,45.909782,10.855563,754
SHAPE00339,45.909718,10.855514,755
SHAPE00339,45.909718,10.855514,756
SHAPE00339,45.909473,10.85533,757
SHAPE00339,45.90926,10.855155,758
SHAPE00339,45.90828,10.854331,759
SHAPE00339,45.908165,10.854207,760
SHAPE00339,45.907906,10.853915,761
SHAPE00339,45.907692,10.853634,762
SHAPE00339,45.907463,10.853333,763
SHAPE00339,45.907425,10.853265,764
SHAPE00339,45.907394,10.853169,765
SHAPE00339,45.907368,10.853047,766
SHAPE00339,45.907402,10.852954,767
SHAPE00339,45.90741,10.852858,768
SHAPE00339,45.90739,10.852735,769
SHAPE00339,45.907356,10.852656,770
SHAPE00339,45.90729,10.852585,771
SHAPE00339,45.907257,10.852566,772
SHAPE00339,45.9072,10.852551,773
SHAPE00339,45.90713,10.852562,774
SHAPE00339,45.907063,10.852611,775
SHAPE00339,45.906994,10.852723,776
SHAPE00339,45.906933,10.852762,777
SHAPE00339,45.906815,10.852777,778
SHAPE00339,45.90673,10.852692,779
SHAPE00339,45.90662,10.852589,780
SHAPE00339,45.906384,10.852344,781
SHAPE00339,45.905624,10.851561,782
SHAPE00339,45.90564,10.851483,783
SHAPE00339,45.90564,10.851483,784
SHAPE00339,45.905647,10.851448,785
SHAPE00339,45.905655,10.851412,786
SHAPE00339,45.9058,10.850786,787
SHAPE00339,45.90583,10.850652,788
SHAPE00339,45.905964,10.850167,789
SHAPE00339,45.90606,10.849939,790
SHAPE00339,45.90616,10.849751,791
SHAPE00339,45.906292,10.849551,792
SHAPE00339,45.906498,10.849302,793
SHAPE00339,45.906998,10.848331,794
SHAPE00339,45.907055,10.848219,795
SHAPE00339,45.90753,10.847264,796
SHAPE00339,45.90788,10.84652,797
SHAPE00339,45.90792,10.846448,798
SHAPE00339,45.908073,10.846175,799
SHAPE00339,45.908215,10.84583,800
SHAPE00339,45.908188,10.844931,801
SHAPE00339,45.908188,10.844883,802
SHAPE00339,45.908188,10.844883,803
SHAPE00339,45.90819,10.844459,804
SHAPE00339,45.9082,10.844155,805
SHAPE00339,45.90823,10.84393,806
SHAPE00339,45.90833,10.843248,807
SHAPE00339,45.908363,10.843071,808
SHAPE00339,45.908413,10.842899,809
SHAPE00339,45.90849,10.84268,810
SHAPE00339,45.90868,10.842097,811
SHAPE00339,45.90868,10.842097,812
SHAPE00339,45.9087,10.842038,813
SHAPE00339,45.908783,10.841828,814
SHAPE00339,45.908825,10.841725,815
SHAPE00339,45.909073,10.84136,816
SHAPE00339,45.909145,10.841207,817
SHAPE00339,45.909237,10.840976,818
SHAPE00339,45.90932,10.840672,819
SHAPE00339,45.90936,10.84039,820
SHAPE00339,45.90936,10.839985,821
SHAPE00339,45.909393,10.839733,822
SHAPE00339,45.909676,10.839407,823
SHAPE00339,45.909847,10.839219,824
SHAPE00339,45.910236,10.838822,825
SHAPE00339,45.91039,10.838711,826
SHAPE00339,45.910694,10.838494,827
SHAPE00339,45.910873,10.838367,828
SHAPE00339,45.910965,10.838326,829
SHAPE00339,45.911465,10.838213,830
SHAPE00339,45.91162,10.838123,831
SHAPE00339,45.911674,10.838046,832
SHAPE00339,45.911724,10.837977,833
SHAPE00339,45.911804,10.83779,834
SHAPE00339,45.911907,10.837528,835
SHAPE00339,45.91194,10.837389,836
SHAPE00339,45.91194,10.837389,837
SHAPE00339,45.911983,10.837203,838
SHAPE00339,45.91203,10.836999,839
SHAPE00339,45.91205,10.836893,840
SHAPE00339,45.912064,10.83687,841
SHAPE00339,45.912083,10.83685,842
SHAPE00339,45.91211,10.83683,843
SHAPE00339,45.91214,10.836814,844
SHAPE00339,45.912163,10.836806,845
SHAPE00339,45.91219,10.836798,846
SHAPE00339,45.912212,10.836782,847
SHAPE00339,45.912224,10.836772,848
SHAPE00339,45.91223,10.83676,849
SHAPE00339,45.912243,10.836737,850
SHAPE00339,45.912235,10.836698,851
SHAPE00339,45.912224,10.83664,852
SHAPE00339,45.91217,10.836354,853
SHAPE00339,45.912136,10.836238,854
SHAPE00339,45.9121,10.836152,855
SHAPE00339,45.91207,10.836075,856
SHAPE00339,45.912037,10.836018,857
SHAPE00339,45.912,10.835964,858
SHAPE00339,45.91196,10.835927,859
SHAPE00339,45.911896,10.835864,860
SHAPE00339,45.911865,10.835841,861
SHAPE00339,45.911827,10.835811,862
SHAPE00339,45.91177,10.835773,863
SHAPE00339,45.911705,10.835738,864
SHAPE00339,45.91163,10.835719,865
SHAPE00339,45.91157,10.835714,866
SHAPE00339,45.91151,10.835723,867
SHAPE00339,45.91144,10.835738,868
SHAPE00339,45.91138,10.835761,869
SHAPE00339,45.911247,10.835834,870
SHAPE00339,45.911194,10.835871,871
SHAPE00339,45.91116,10.835911,872
SHAPE00339,45.91112,10.835956,873
SHAPE00339,45.91105,10.836067,874
SHAPE00339,45.910748,10.836711,875
SHAPE00339,45.910683,10.836815,876
SHAPE00339,45.910545,10.837024,877
SHAPE00339,45.91038,10.837238,878
SHAPE00339,45.91026,10.837351,879
SHAPE00339,45.91014,10.83745,880
SHAPE00339,45.910004,10.837549,881
SHAPE00339,45.909786,10.837658,882
SHAPE00339,45.90972,10.83769,883
SHAPE00339,45.909435,10.837834,884
SHAPE00339,45.909355,10.83787,885
SHAPE00339,45.90905,10.838017,886
SHAPE00339,45.90889,10.838092,887
SHAPE00339,45.908745,10.838183,888
SHAPE00339,45.908646,10.838271,889
SHAPE00339,45.90804,10.839155,890
SHAPE00339,45.90777,10.839561,891
SHAPE00339,45.90755,10.83983,892
SHAPE00339,45.907352,10.840076,893
SHAPE00339,45.907173,10.840299,894
SHAPE00339,45.907173,10.840299,895
SHAPE00339,45.906994,10.840517,896
SHAPE00339,45.90686,10.840601,897
SHAPE00339,45.906647,10.840687,898
SHAPE00339,45.906307,10.840796,899
SHAPE00339,45.90604,10.840897,900
SHAPE00339,45.905396,10.841162,901
SHAPE00339,45.905254,10.84121,902
SHAPE00339,45.90502,10.841313,903
SHAPE00339,45.904865,10.841408,904
SHAPE00339,45.904736,10.841505,905
SHAPE00339,45.904644,10.841589,906
SHAPE00339,45.904564,10.841679,907
SHAPE00339,45.904507,10.841764,908
SHAPE00339,45.904415,10.841921,909
SHAPE00339,45.904346,10.842043,910
SHAPE00339,45.904346,10.842043,911
SHAPE00339,45.90428,10.842161,912
SHAPE00339,45.904057,10.842578,913
SHAPE00339,45.90389,10.842858,914
SHAPE00339,45.903835,10.842942,915
SHAPE00339,45.903774,10.843012,916
SHAPE00339,45.903694,10.843101,917
SHAPE00339,45.903328,10.843372,918
SHAPE00339,45.90325,10.843413,919
SHAPE00339,45.902893,10.843624,920
SHAPE00339,45.90276,10.8437,921
SHAPE00339,45.90258,10.843802,922
SHAPE00339,45.902004,10.844152,923
SHAPE00339,45.901966,10.844175,924
SHAPE00339,45.901966,10.844175,925
SHAPE00339,45.901905,10.844213,926
SHAPE00339,45.901897,10.844219,927
SHAPE00339,45.901726,10.844295,928
SHAPE00339,45.90152,10.844355,929
SHAPE00339,45.901188,10.844425,930
SHAPE00339,45.90102,10.844471,931
SHAPE00339,45.900974,10.844488,932
SHAPE00339,45.900867,10.844527,933
SHAPE00339,45.9008,10.844565,934
SHAPE00339,45.900776,10.844541,935
SHAPE00339,45.90075,10.844526,936
SHAPE00339,45.900723,10.844522,937
SHAPE00339,45.900696,10.844531,938
SHAPE00339,45.90067,10.84455,939
SHAPE00339,45.90054,10.844587,940
SHAPE00339,45.900394,10.844619,941
SHAPE00339,45.900322,10.844625,942
SHAPE00339,45.900135,10.844602,943
SHAPE00339,45.900043,10.844583,944
SHAPE00339,45.899635,10.844501,945
SHAPE00339,45.899506,10.844468,946
SHAPE00339,45.899506,10.844468,947
SHAPE00339,45.899452,10.844454,948
SHAPE00339,45.899345,10.844425,949
SHAPE00339,45.899242,10.844399,950
SHAPE00339,45.89903,10.844348,951
SHAPE00339,45.898468,10.844213,952
SHAPE00339,45.898335,10.844177,953
SHAPE00339,45.898144,10.844127,954
SHAPE00339,45.89806,10.844105,955
SHAPE00339,45.898003,10.844092,956
SHAPE00339,45.89789,10.844069,957
SHAPE00339,45.897747,10.844042,958
SHAPE00339,45.897667,10.844039,959
SHAPE00339,45.897667,10.844039,960
SHAPE00339,45.897484,10.844031,961
SHAPE00339,45.897297,10.844043,962
SHAPE00339,45.89696,10.844065,963
SHAPE00339,45.896706,10.844088,964
SHAPE00339,45.896435,10.844118,965
SHAPE00339,45.896378,10.844124,966
SHAPE00339,45.896168,10.844133,967
SHAPE00339,45.896088,10.844136,968
SHAPE00339,45.896,10.844145,969
SHAPE00339,45.89594,10.844148,970
SHAPE00339,45.89594,10.844148,971
SHAPE00339,45.895714,10.84416,972
SHAPE00339,45.8956,10.844167,973
SHAPE00339,45.895485,10.844166,974
SHAPE00339,45.89543,10.844161,975
SHAPE00339,45.89538,10.844151,976
SHAPE00339,45.895275,10.844129,977
SHAPE00339,45.8952,10.8441,978
SHAPE00339,45.89518,10.844094,979
SHAPE00339,45.895073,10.844035,980
SHAPE00339,45.894897,10.843918,981
SHAPE00339,45.894775,10.843837,982
SHAPE00339,45.89476,10.843827,983
SHAPE00339,45.89468,10.843772,984
SHAPE00339,45.89461,10.843608,985
SHAPE00339,45.89459,10.843498,986
SHAPE00339,45.894604,10.843431,987
SHAPE00339,45.894608,10.843363,988
SHAPE00339,45.8946,10.843308,989
SHAPE00339,45.89456,10.843252,990
SHAPE00339,45.894497,10.843222,991
SHAPE00339,45.894466,10.843206,992
SHAPE00339,45.894325,10.843166,993
SHAPE00339,45.894295,10.843163,994
SHAPE00339,45.89426,10.843175,995
SHAPE00339,45.894226,10.843203,996
SHAPE00339,45.894196,10.843234,997
SHAPE00339,45.894123,10.843234,998
SHAPE00339,45.89399,10.843202,999
SHAPE00339,45.893974,10.843193,1000
SHAPE00339,45.89389,10.843172,1001
SHAPE00339,45.893806,10.843138,1002
SHAPE00339,45.893616,10.843016,1003
SHAPE00339,45.893505,10.842959,1004
SHAPE00339,45.89344,10.842942,1005
SHAPE00339,45.893387,10.842929,1006
SHAPE00339,45.893364,10.842926,1007
SHAPE00339,45.89326,10.84293,1008
SHAPE00339,45.89302,10.842926,1009
SHAPE00339,45.892868,10.842929,1010
SHAPE00339,45.892796,10.842927,1011
SHAPE00339,45.892555,10.84293,1012
SHAPE00339,45.89252,10.842931,1013
SHAPE00339,45.892487,10.842932,1014
SHAPE00339,45.892365,10.842932,1015
SHAPE00339,45.892365,10.842932,1016
SHAPE00339,45.892014,10.842933,1017
SHAPE00339,45.891914,10.842935,1018
SHAPE00339,45.89178,10.842937,1019
SHAPE00339,45.89168,10.842939,1020
SHAPE00339,45.89152,10.842947,1021
SHAPE00339,45.89148,10.842948,1022
SHAPE00339,45.891056,10.842957,1023
SHAPE00339,45.89103,10.842957,1024
SHAPE00339,45.890797,10.842963,1025
SHAPE00339,45.89071,10.842965,1026
SHAPE00339,45.890694,10.842966,1027
SHAPE00339,45.89064,10.842968,1028
SHAPE00339,45.89064,10.842968,1029
SHAPE00339,45.8906,10.842969,1030
SHAPE00339,45.89056,10.84297,1031
SHAPE00339,45.890316,10.842978,1032
SHAPE00339,45.88981,10.842994,1033
SHAPE00339,45.889458,10.843005,1034
SHAPE00339,45.889297,10.842998,1035
SHAPE00339,45.889286,10.842967,1036
SHAPE00339,45.889267,10.842938,1037
SHAPE00339,45.889244,10.842921,1038
SHAPE00339,45.88922,10.842909,1039
SHAPE00339,45.88919,10.842901,1040
SHAPE00339,45.889168,10.842898,1041
SHAPE00339,45.889137,10.842906,1042
SHAPE00339,45.889114,10.842924,1043
SHAPE00339,45.889103,10.84294,1044
SHAPE00339,45.88909,10.842962,1045
SHAPE00339,45.889076,10.843006,1046
SHAPE00339,45.88907,10.843062,1047
SHAPE00339,45.88907,10.843089,1048
SHAPE00339,45.889072,10.843116,1049
SHAPE00339,45.889088,10.843169,1050
SHAPE00339,45.8891,10.843195,1051
SHAPE00339,45.88912,10.843212,1052
SHAPE00339,45.889153,10.843243,1053
SHAPE00339,45.889214,10.843335,1054
SHAPE00339,45.889248,10.843396,1055
SHAPE00339,45.88926,10.843433,1056
SHAPE00339,45.889267,10.843457,1057
SHAPE00339,45.889267,10.843498,1058
SHAPE00339,45.889263,10.843541,1059
SHAPE00339,45.88923,10.843699,1060
SHAPE00339,45.889114,10.843985,1061
SHAPE00339,45.88901,10.844236,1062
SHAPE00339,45.888905,10.844501,1063
SHAPE00339,45.888847,10.844553,1064
SHAPE00339,45.888817,10.844577,1065
SHAPE00339,45.888775,10.84458,1066
SHAPE00339,45.888554,10.844491,1067
SHAPE00339,45.888535,10.844485,1068
SHAPE00339,45.888287,10.844391,1069
SHAPE00339,45.888058,10.844305,1070
SHAPE00339,45.88804,10.844267,1071
SHAPE00339,45.888027,10.84421,1072
SHAPE00339,45.888023,10.844156,1073
SHAPE00339,45.888004,10.844186,1074
SHAPE00339,45.88798,10.844212,1075
SHAPE00339,45.887955,10.844228,1076
SHAPE00339,45.887928,10.844232,1077
SHAPE00339,45.887894,10.844235,1078
SHAPE00339,45.88786,10.844222,1079
SHAPE00339,45.88773,10.844171,1080
SHAPE00339,45.887672,10.844147,1081
SHAPE00339,45.88758,10.84411,1082
SHAPE00339,45.88758,10.84411,1083
SHAPE00339,45.887386,10.844031,1084
SHAPE00339,45.88729,10.843995,1085
SHAPE00339,45.8872,10.84396,1086
SHAPE00339,45.886913,10.843847,1087
SHAPE00339,45.886837,10.843818,1088
SHAPE00339,45.886593,10.84372,1089
SHAPE00339,45.886562,10.843709,1090
SHAPE00339,45.886395,10.843643,1091
SHAPE00339,45.88636,10.843634,1092
SHAPE00339,45.886314,10.843659,1093
SHAPE00339,45.886288,10.843684,1094
SHAPE00339,45.886265,10.843724,1095
SHAPE00339,45.88625,10.843751,1096
SHAPE00339,45.88622,10.843991,1097
SHAPE00339,45.886173,10.84435,1098
SHAPE00339,45.886173,10.84435,1099
SHAPE00339,45.886154,10.844508,1100
SHAPE00339,45.886127,10.844684,1101
SHAPE00339,45.886105,10.844812,1102
SHAPE00339,45.886074,10.844906,1103
SHAPE00339,45.886032,10.844955,1104
SHAPE00339,45.885998,10.844989,1105
SHAPE00339,45.885963,10.845009,1106
SHAPE00339,45.88594,10.845025,1107
SHAPE00339,45.885914,10.845072,1108
SHAPE00339,45.885887,10.845148,1109
SHAPE00339,45.88588,10.84516,1110
SHAPE00339,45.88586,10.845227,1111
SHAPE00339,45.88585,10.845318,1112
SHAPE00339,45.885857,10.84534,1113
SHAPE00339,45.885883,10.845384,1114
SHAPE00339,45.88593,10.845428,1115
SHAPE00339,45.886013,10.845465,1116
SHAPE00339,45.886093,10.845495,1117
SHAPE00339,45.886356,10.845593,1118
SHAPE00339,45.88637,10.845598,1119
SHAPE00339,45.886433,10.845621,1120
SHAPE00339,45.886887,10.845791,1121
SHAPE00339,45.886917,10.845802,1122
SHAPE00339,45.886955,10.845817,1123
SHAPE00339,45.887035,10.845846,1124
SHAPE00339,45.887077,10.845861,1125
SHAPE00339,45.887146,10.845885,1126
SHAPE00339,45.88756,10.846045,1127
SHAPE00339,45.88757,10.846049,1128
SHAPE00339,45.887638,10.846074,1129
SHAPE00339,45.8877,10.846093,1130
SHAPE00339,45.88797,10.846196,1131
SHAPE00339,45.888115,10.846248,1132
SHAPE00339,45.888126,10.846251,1133
SHAPE00339,45.888153,10.846254,1134
SHAPE00339,45.888184,10.846251,1135
SHAPE00339,45.888245,10.846237,1136
SHAPE00339,45.88834,10.846209,1137
SHAPE00339,45.88837,10.846198,1138
SHAPE00339,45.888584,10.846091,1139
SHAPE00339,45.88862,10.846074,1140
SHAPE00339,45.88869,10.846042,1141
SHAPE00339,45.88869,10.846042,1142
SHAPE00339,45.88872,10.846028,1143
SHAPE00339,45.888767,10.846009,1144
SHAPE00339,45.888824,10.845984,1145
SHAPE00339,45.888958,10.845931,1146
SHAPE00339,45.88962,10.84569,1147
SHAPE00339,45.88972,10.845654,1148
SHAPE00339,45.88975,10.845643,1149
SHAPE00339,45.889816,10.845614,1150
SHAPE00339,45.88988,10.84558,1151
SHAPE00339,45.889946,10.845522,1152
SHAPE00339,45.890034,10.845432,1153
SHAPE00339,45.890156,10.845197,1154
SHAPE00339,45.890186,10.845135,1155
SHAPE00339,45.890266,10.844989,1156
SHAPE00339,45.890335,10.844922,1157
SHAPE00339,45.890373,10.844896,1158
SHAPE00339,45.890438,10.844878,1159
SHAPE00339,45.890472,10.844888,1160
SHAPE00339,45.8905,10.844908,1161
SHAPE00339,45.890774,10.845209,1162
SHAPE00339,45.891148,10.845629,1163
SHAPE00339,45.891197,10.845685,1164
SHAPE00339,45.891262,10.845751,1165
SHAPE00339,45.891514,10.846018,1166
SHAPE00339,45.891655,10.846169,1167
SHAPE00339,45.891846,10.846368,1168
SHAPE00339,45.891884,10.846398,1169
SHAPE00339,45.891945,10.846444,1170
SHAPE00339,45.892036,10.8465,1171
SHAPE00339,45.892048,10.846558,1172
SHAPE00339,45.89207,10.846605,1173
SHAPE00339,45.8921,10.84664,1174
SHAPE00339,45.89212,10.846649,1175
SHAPE00339,45.892166,10.846655,1176
SHAPE00339,45.89221,10.846638,1177
SHAPE00339,45.892242,10.846599,1178
SHAPE00339,45.89226,10.846561,1179
SHAPE00339,45.892273,10.846519,1180
SHAPE00339,45.89234,10.846471,1181
SHAPE00339,45.892487,10.846361,1182
SHAPE00339,45.892735,10.846191,1183
SHAPE00339,45.893112,10.845909,1184
SHAPE00339,45.893246,10.845773,1185
SHAPE00339,45.89343,10.845578,1186
SHAPE00341,46.084854,10.991595,1
SHAPE00341,46.08484,10.991606,2
SHAPE00341,46.084538,10.991851,3
SHAPE00341,46.084507,10.991894,4
SHAPE00341,46.08446,10.992057,5
SHAPE00341,46.084446,10.992237,6
SHAPE00341,46.08443,10.992347,7
SHAPE00341,46.084385,10.992455,8
SHAPE00341,46.084137,10.99265,9
SHAPE00341,46.084137,10.99265,10
SHAPE00341,46.083878,10.992854,11
SHAPE00341,46.08376,10.993026,12
SHAPE00341,46.083694,10.993279,13
SHAPE00341,46.083683,10.993546,14
SHAPE00341,46.08374,10.993743,15
SHAPE00341,46.083855,10.993912,16
SHAPE00341,46.08398,10.993977,17
SHAPE00341,46.08417,10.994122,18
SHAPE00341,46.084244,10.994266,19
SHAPE00341,46.084263,10.994428,20
SHAPE00341,46.08425,10.994939,21
SHAPE00341,46.084286,10.995211,22
SHAPE00341,46.084366,10.995413,23
SHAPE00341,46.084473,10.995571,24
SHAPE00341,46.084858,10.995932,25
SHAPE00341,46.085163,10.99625,26
SHAPE00341,46.085358,10.996465,27
SHAPE00341,46.08543,10.996605,28
SHAPE00341,46.085506,10.996802,29
SHAPE00341,46.085545,10.996982,30
SHAPE00341,46.085556,10.997174,31
SHAPE00341,46.085556,10.997499,32
SHAPE00341,46.08555,10.997728,33
SHAPE00341,46.08554,10.998003,34
SHAPE00341,46.08557,10.99822,35
SHAPE00341,46.085617,10.99846,36
SHAPE00341,46.0857,10.998688,37
SHAPE00341,46.085808,10.998893,38
SHAPE00341,46.085938,10.999068,39
SHAPE00341,46.086132,10.999303,40
SHAPE00341,46.086185,10.999372,41
SHAPE00341,46.08635,10.999592,42
SHAPE00341,46.086555,10.999856,43
SHAPE00341,46.08695,11.000366,44
SHAPE00341,46.08704,11.000568,45
SHAPE00341,46.08709,11.000716,46
SHAPE00341,46.08716,11.000991,47
SHAPE00341,46.08736,11.001845,48
SHAPE00341,46.087566,11.002693,49
SHAPE00341,46.087627,11.002821,50
SHAPE00341,46.08773,11.002923,51
SHAPE00341,46.087807,11.002965,52
SHAPE00341,46.087902,11.002965,53
SHAPE00341,46.087986,11.002932,54
SHAPE00341,46.088146,11.002869,55
SHAPE00341,46.088352,11.002789,56
SHAPE00341,46.08845,11.002768,57
SHAPE00341,46.088547,11.002794,58
SHAPE00341,46.088627,11.002861,59
SHAPE00341,46.088688,11.002962,60
SHAPE00341,46.088734,11.003095,61
SHAPE00341,46.08878,11.003343,62
SHAPE00341,46.088802,11.003604,63
SHAPE00341,46.088806,11.003656,64
SHAPE00341,46.088852,11.003821,65
SHAPE00341,46.0889,11.003983,66
SHAPE00341,46.088978,11.004393,67
SHAPE00341,46.088978,11.00453,68
SHAPE00341,46.08905,11.004578,69
SHAPE00341,46.08926,11.004823,70
SHAPE00341,46.08926,11.004823,71
SHAPE00341,46.08931,11.004879,72
SHAPE00341,46.0894,11.004984,73
SHAPE00341,46.08957,11.005268,74
SHAPE00341,46.089653,11.005589,75
SHAPE00341,46.089672,11.005881,76
SHAPE00341,46.08963,11.006207,77
SHAPE00341,46.089424,11.006986,78
SHAPE00341,46.08916,11.008005,79
SHAPE00341,46.08916,11.008005,80
SHAPE00341,46.089123,11.008155,81
SHAPE00341,46.08894,11.008852,82
SHAPE00341,46.088917,11.009097,83
SHAPE00341,46.088932,11.009316,84
SHAPE00341,46.088978,11.009481,85
SHAPE00341,46.089027,11.00959,86
SHAPE00341,46.089077,11.00967,87
SHAPE00341,46.089283,11.010003,88
SHAPE00341,46.089336,11.010093,89
SHAPE00341,46.08935,11.010116,90
SHAPE00341,46.089436,11.010248,91
SHAPE00341,46.08956,11.010523,92
SHAPE00341,46.089664,11.010853,93
SHAPE00341,46.08978,11.011226,94
SHAPE00341,46.089855,11.01148,95
SHAPE00341,46.09024,11.012748,96
SHAPE00341,46.09034,11.01304,97
SHAPE00341,46.09049,11.013288,98
SHAPE00341,46.090935,11.013857,99
SHAPE00341,46.09104,11.01401,100
SHAPE00341,46.091095,11.014142,101
SHAPE00341,46.09111,11.014359,102
SHAPE00341,46.091118,11.014839,103
SHAPE00341,46.091175,11.015157,104
SHAPE00341,46.091347,11.01559,105
SHAPE00341,46.091446,11.015796,106
SHAPE00341,46.091614,11.016023,107
SHAPE00341,46.09182,11.016234,108
SHAPE00341,46.092106,11.016436,109
SHAPE00341,46.092476,11.016663,110
SHAPE00341,46.092823,11.016839,111
SHAPE00341,46.093098,11.016985,112
SHAPE00341,46.093147,11.0169,113
SHAPE00341,46.09322,11.016865,114
SHAPE00341,46.09329,11.016875,115
SHAPE00341,46.09339,11.0169,116
SHAPE00341,46.09355,11.016934,117
SHAPE00341,46.09355,11.016934,118
SHAPE00341,46.09372,11.016972,119
SHAPE00341,46.093918,11.017032,120
SHAPE00341,46.094074,11.017129,121
SHAPE00341,46.09435,11.017301,122
SHAPE00341,46.09462,11.017414,123
SHAPE00341,46.09477,11.017465,124
SHAPE00341,46.09498,11.017508,125
SHAPE00341,46.09525,11.017573,126
SHAPE00341,46.09542,11.017598,127
SHAPE00341,46.095642,11.017597,128
SHAPE00341,46.095882,11.017584,129
SHAPE00341,46.09606,11.017632,130
SHAPE00341,46.096107,11.017661,131
SHAPE00341,46.096497,11.017903,132
SHAPE00341,46.096615,11.017999,133
SHAPE00341,46.09667,11.01804,134
SHAPE00341,46.09667,11.01804,135
SHAPE00341,46.096844,11.018179,136
SHAPE00341,46.097008,11.018352,137
SHAPE00341,46.097313,11.018569,138
SHAPE00341,46.097466,11.018686,139
SHAPE00341,46.09757,11.018831,140
SHAPE00341,46.097702,11.018978,141
SHAPE00341,46.09779,11.018995,142
SHAPE00341,46.098057,11.019012,143
SHAPE00341,46.098248,11.018972,144
SHAPE00341,46.09824,11.019098,145
SHAPE00341,46.098537,11.019114,146
SHAPE00341,46.098396,11.019028,147
SHAPE00341,46.098293,11.01899,148
SHAPE00341,46.098293,11.01899,149
SHAPE00341,46.098248,11.018972,150
SHAPE00341,46.09824,11.019098,151
SHAPE00341,46.098255,11.019215,152
SHAPE00341,46.09831,11.019353,153
SHAPE00341,46.098366,11.019579,154
SHAPE00341,46.09839,11.019785,155
SHAPE00341,46.09841,11.019967,156
SHAPE00341,46.098473,11.020107,157
SHAPE00341,46.09861,11.020415,158
SHAPE00341,46.09865,11.020556,159
SHAPE00341,46.098763,11.020827,160
SHAPE00341,46.098774,11.020907,161
SHAPE00341,46.098625,11.02115,162
SHAPE00341,46.09858,11.021257,163
SHAPE00341,46.098495,11.021404,164
SHAPE00341,46.09841,11.021546,165
SHAPE00341,46.098408,11.021625,166
SHAPE00341,46.098427,11.021688,167
SHAPE00341,46.098465,11.021742,168
SHAPE00341,46.098515,11.021803,169
SHAPE00341,46.098545,11.02188,170
SHAPE00341,46.098553,11.021946,171
SHAPE00341,46.09855,11.022002,172
SHAPE00341,46.098515,11.02223,173
SHAPE00341,46.098515,11.02223,174
SHAPE00341,46.09851,11.022261,175
SHAPE00341,46.09846,11.022436,176
SHAPE00341,46.098408,11.022567,177
SHAPE00341,46.098362,11.022655,178
SHAPE00341,46.098415,11.022734,179
SHAPE00341,46.098537,11.023127,180
SHAPE00341,46.098644,11.02352,181
SHAPE00341,46.098667,11.023692,182
SHAPE00341,46.098682,11.02387,183
SHAPE00341,46.098705,11.024103,184
SHAPE00341,46.098755,11.024592,185
SHAPE00341,46.09882,11.025363,186
SHAPE00341,46.09885,11.025673,187
SHAPE00341,46.098904,11.025906,188
SHAPE00341,46.099014,11.026352,189
SHAPE00341,46.09909,11.026701,190
SHAPE00341,46.099133,11.026881,191
SHAPE00341,46.099163,11.02705,192
SHAPE00341,46.099174,11.027222,193
SHAPE00341,46.099167,11.027414,194
SHAPE00341,46.099144,11.027795,195
SHAPE00341,46.099117,11.028055,196
SHAPE00341,46.099106,11.028234,197
SHAPE00341,46.099106,11.028402,198
SHAPE00341,46.09913,11.028522,199
SHAPE00341,46.099236,11.02886,200
SHAPE00341,46.099297,11.029082,201
SHAPE00341,46.099476,11.030131,202
SHAPE00341,46.099506,11.030374,203
SHAPE00341,46.099518,11.030663,204
SHAPE00341,46.09949,11.031042,205
SHAPE00341,46.09945,11.031839,206
SHAPE00341,46.099438,11.032089,207
SHAPE00341,46.099426,11.032269,208
SHAPE00341,46.09942,11.032564,209
SHAPE00341,46.09942,11.032598,210
SHAPE00341,46.09942,11.032598,211
SHAPE00341,46.09942,11.032619,212
SHAPE00341,46.099426,11.03297,213
SHAPE00341,46.099472,11.033401,214
SHAPE00341,46.09956,11.033757,215
SHAPE00341,46.099674,11.034069,216
SHAPE00341,46.099773,11.034336,217
SHAPE00341,46.09984,11.034539,218
SHAPE00341,46.09987,11.034729,219
SHAPE00341,46.09986,11.034873,220
SHAPE00341,46.099827,11.035088,221
SHAPE00341,46.09983,11.035266,222
SHAPE00341,46.099876,11.035375,223
SHAPE00341,46.0999,11.035436,224
SHAPE00341,46.099987,11.035631,225
SHAPE00341,46.100075,11.035874,226
SHAPE00341,46.100136,11.036118,227
SHAPE00341,46.1002,11.036303,228
SHAPE00341,46.100292,11.036488,229
SHAPE00341,46.10037,11.036705,230
SHAPE00341,46.10038,11.036854,231
SHAPE00341,46.100372,11.037012,232
SHAPE00341,46.100338,11.037204,233
SHAPE00341,46.100277,11.037557,234
SHAPE00341,46.100243,11.038033,235
SHAPE00341,46.100224,11.038413,236
SHAPE00341,46.100166,11.038757,237
SHAPE00341,46.10013,11.038887,238
SHAPE00341,46.10004,11.039101,239
SHAPE00341,46.099895,11.039403,240
SHAPE00341,46.09979,11.03963,241
SHAPE00341,46.099716,11.039792,242
SHAPE00341,46.09969,11.039906,243
SHAPE00341,46.09969,11.040125,244
SHAPE00341,46.09973,11.040442,245
SHAPE00341,46.099754,11.040723,246
SHAPE00341,46.099747,11.040873,247
SHAPE00341,46.09971,11.041117,248
SHAPE00341,46.09968,11.041205,249
SHAPE00341,46.099586,11.041522,250
SHAPE00341,46.099377,11.042006,251
SHAPE00341,46.09928,11.042214,252
SHAPE00341,46.099163,11.04241,253
SHAPE00341,46.09906,11.042539,254
SHAPE00341,46.09906,11.042539,255
SHAPE00341,46.099022,11.042586,256
SHAPE00341,46.098904,11.042707,257
SHAPE00341,46.098785,11.042733,258
SHAPE00341,46.09851,11.042945,259
SHAPE00341,46.098385,11.043063,260
SHAPE00341,46.098312,11.043223,261
SHAPE00341,46.09829,11.043402,262
SHAPE00341,46.09829,11.043578,263
SHAPE00341,46.098297,11.043763,264
SHAPE00341,46.098278,11.043966,265
SHAPE00341,46.09826,11.044025,266
SHAPE00341,46.098183,11.044167,267
SHAPE00341,46.098,11.044376,268
SHAPE00341,46.097973,11.044405,269
SHAPE00341,46.097904,11.044481,270
SHAPE00341,46.09786,11.044531,271
SHAPE00341,46.097733,11.044721,272
SHAPE00341,46.097733,11.044721,273
SHAPE00341,46.09771,11.044754,274
SHAPE00341,46.097584,11.044982,275
SHAPE00341,46.09754,11.045062,276
SHAPE00341,46.097404,11.045303,277
SHAPE00341,46.097313,11.045448,278
SHAPE00341,46.097042,11.045876,279
SHAPE00341,46.09683,11.046207,280
SHAPE00341,46.096684,11.046481,281
SHAPE00341,46.096565,11.046724,282
SHAPE00341,46.09644,11.046944,283
SHAPE00341,46.096344,11.047017,284
SHAPE00341,46.096245,11.047054,285
SHAPE00341,46.095997,11.04702,286
SHAPE00341,46.09547,11.046943,287
SHAPE00341,46.09472,11.046837,288
SHAPE00341,46.0946,11.046832,289
SHAPE00341,46.0945,11.046835,290
SHAPE00341,46.094063,11.046899,291
SHAPE00341,46.09353,11.046966,292
SHAPE00341,46.093338,11.047053,293
SHAPE00341,46.093185,11.047153,294
SHAPE00341,46.092678,11.047596,295
SHAPE00341,46.09237,11.047912,296
SHAPE00341,46.09217,11.04805,297
SHAPE00341,46.09201,11.048157,298
SHAPE00341,46.09182,11.048244,299
SHAPE00341,46.091618,11.048303,300
SHAPE00341,46.091198,11.048343,301
SHAPE00341,46.09107,11.048352,302
SHAPE00341,46.090504,11.048334,303
SHAPE00341,46.09029,11.048284,304
SHAPE00341,46.089523,11.047895,305
SHAPE00341,46.088997,11.047627,306
SHAPE00341,46.088997,11.047627,307
SHAPE00341,46.088814,11.047516,308
SHAPE00341,46.088566,11.047379,309
SHAPE00341,46.08839,11.047351,310
SHAPE00341,46.08823,11.047359,311
SHAPE00341,46.088123,11.047402,312
SHAPE00341,46.08803,11.04748,313
SHAPE00341,46.087975,11.047553,314
SHAPE00341,46.08793,11.047668,315
SHAPE00341,46.087868,11.047894,316
SHAPE00341,46.08776,11.048471,317
SHAPE00341,46.087654,11.04917,318
SHAPE00341,46.087593,11.049437,319
SHAPE00341,46.08756,11.049591,320
SHAPE00341,46.087505,11.049728,321
SHAPE00341,46.08743,11.049849,322
SHAPE00341,46.087303,11.049917,323
SHAPE00341,46.087177,11.049943,324
SHAPE00341,46.08687,11.049883,325
SHAPE00341,46.08586,11.049526,326
SHAPE00341,46.085754,11.049513,327
SHAPE00341,46.085686,11.049561,328
SHAPE00341,46.085682,11.04966,329
SHAPE00341,46.085747,11.04973,330
SHAPE00341,46.086445,11.050395,331
SHAPE00341,46.08701,11.050769,332
SHAPE00341,46.08773,11.051332,333
SHAPE00341,46.08842,11.051862,334
SHAPE00341,46.090206,11.053212,335
SHAPE00341,46.09123,11.054378,336
SHAPE00341,46.091446,11.054475,337
SHAPE00341,46.09149,11.054535,338
SHAPE00341,46.091503,11.054675,339
SHAPE00341,46.09145,11.054865,340
SHAPE00341,46.09163,11.055227,341
SHAPE00341,46.09195,11.055796,342
SHAPE00341,46.092327,11.056486,343
SHAPE00341,46.09246,11.056797,344
SHAPE00341,46.092495,11.057114,345
SHAPE00341,46.09244,11.057434,346
SHAPE00341,46.092175,11.057959,347
SHAPE00341,46.09165,11.059174,348
SHAPE00341,46.091248,11.060234,349
SHAPE00341,46.090927,11.060819,350
SHAPE00341,46.090668,11.061371,351
SHAPE00341,46.090458,11.061607,352
SHAPE00341,46.09035,11.061761,353
SHAPE00341,46.090088,11.062244,354
SHAPE00341,46.08976,11.062804,355
SHAPE00341,46.08964,11.063057,356
SHAPE00341,46.089546,11.063225,357
SHAPE00341,46.089146,11.063959,358
SHAPE00341,46.08884,11.064502,359
SHAPE00341,46.08884,11.064502,360
SHAPE00341,46.088615,11.064903,361
SHAPE00341,46.08842,11.065279,362
SHAPE00341,46.088394,11.065334,363
SHAPE00341,46.088352,11.065413,364
SHAPE00341,46.08826,11.065581,365
SHAPE00341,46.088184,11.065716,366
SHAPE00341,46.08809,11.06588,367
SHAPE00341,46.088013,11.066043,368
SHAPE00341,46.08795,11.066241,369
SHAPE00341,46.087936,11.066421,370
SHAPE00341,46.087975,11.067387,371
SHAPE00341,46.087997,11.06801,372
SHAPE00341,46.087994,11.068217,373
SHAPE00341,46.087975,11.068393,374
SHAPE00341,46.087925,11.068604,375
SHAPE00341,46.087852,11.068788,376
SHAPE00341,46.087757,11.068976,377
SHAPE00341,46.087418,11.069593,378
SHAPE00341,46.08738,11.069662,379
SHAPE00341,46.087288,11.069957,380
SHAPE00341,46.087223,11.070039,381
SHAPE00341,46.08716,11.070081,382
SHAPE00341,46.087055,11.070068,383
SHAPE00341,46.08699,11.070003,384
SHAPE00341,46.086956,11.06988,385
SHAPE00341,46.086964,11.069674,386
SHAPE00341,46.087025,11.069285,387
SHAPE00341,46.087067,11.069022,388
SHAPE00341,46.087067,11.069022,389
SHAPE00341,46.087166,11.068377,390
SHAPE00341,46.087177,11.06812,391
SHAPE00341,46.087143,11.067871,392
SHAPE00341,46.087086,11.067648,393
SHAPE00341,46.087025,11.067485,394
SHAPE00341,46.086937,11.06735,395
SHAPE00341,46.08659,11.066984,396
SHAPE00341,46.086483,11.066896,397
SHAPE00341,46.086376,11.06684,398
SHAPE00341,46.086308,11.066837,399
SHAPE00341,46.086178,11.066939,400
SHAPE00341,46.086143,11.067055,401
SHAPE00341,46.086143,11.067238,402
SHAPE00341,46.086193,11.067478,403
SHAPE00341,46.0863,11.068019,404
SHAPE00341,46.086315,11.068199,405
SHAPE00341,46.086304,11.068345,406
SHAPE00341,46.08627,11.068481,407
SHAPE00341,46.08624,11.068589,408
SHAPE00341,46.086174,11.068686,409
SHAPE00341,46.086075,11.068819,410
SHAPE00341,46.08599,11.06894,411
SHAPE00341,46.085873,11.068996,412
SHAPE00341,46.08573,11.069004,413
SHAPE00341,46.085686,11.069016,414
SHAPE00341,46.085644,11.069047,415
SHAPE00341,46.085613,11.069095,416
SHAPE00341,46.085598,11.069149,417
SHAPE00341,46.08559,11.069209,418
SHAPE00341,46.085594,11.069268,419
SHAPE00341,46.085606,11.069309,420
SHAPE00341,46.085625,11.069345,421
SHAPE00341,46.085625,11.069435,422
SHAPE00341,46.085598,11.069517,423
SHAPE00341,46.085495,11.069653,424
SHAPE00341,46.085293,11.069913,425
SHAPE00341,46.084892,11.07044,426
SHAPE00341,46.084644,11.070765,427
SHAPE00341,46.08452,11.071004,428
SHAPE00341,46.084484,11.071304,429
SHAPE00341,46.084316,11.07163,430
SHAPE00341,46.084324,11.071744,431
SHAPE00341,46.08419,11.071984,432
SHAPE00341,46.08389,11.072591,433
SHAPE00341,46.081966,11.075062,434
SHAPE00341,46.081696,11.075518,435
SHAPE00341,46.08161,11.075761,436
SHAPE00341,46.08136,11.07673,437
SHAPE00341,46.081234,11.077362,438
SHAPE00341,46.08123,11.077733,439
SHAPE00341,46.0813,11.078156,440
SHAPE00341,46.081364,11.078458,441
SHAPE00341,46.081375,11.078652,442
SHAPE00341,46.081375,11.078922,443
SHAPE00341,46.081375,11.079616,444
SHAPE00341,46.08134,11.079967,445
SHAPE00341,46.081257,11.080504,446
SHAPE00341,46.081223,11.081689,447
SHAPE00341,46.081173,11.082077,448
SHAPE00341,46.080975,11.082723,449
SHAPE00341,46.08087,11.08304,450
SHAPE00341,46.078377,11.091093,451
SHAPE00341,46.07761,11.094989,452
SHAPE00341,46.077045,11.099035,453
SHAPE00341,46.076992,11.099334,454
SHAPE00341,46.07694,11.099501,455
SHAPE00341,46.07688,11.099645,456
SHAPE00341,46.076763,11.099855,457
SHAPE00341,46.076572,11.100095,458
SHAPE00341,46.076237,11.100441,459
SHAPE00341,46.075813,11.100838,460
SHAPE00341,46.075012,11.10153,461
SHAPE00341,46.074783,11.101764,462
SHAPE00341,46.07466,11.101931,463
SHAPE00341,46.07452,11.102157,464
SHAPE00341,46.074425,11.102415,465
SHAPE00341,46.074387,11.102524,466
SHAPE00341,46.07425,11.10284,467
SHAPE00341,46.073963,11.103811,468
SHAPE00341,46.073814,11.104124,469
SHAPE00341,46.07366,11.104423,470
SHAPE00341,46.073643,11.104485,471
SHAPE00341,46.07364,11.104545,472
SHAPE00341,46.073647,11.104707,473
SHAPE00341,46.07358,11.10492,474
SHAPE00341,46.073418,11.105469,475
SHAPE00341,46.073402,11.105508,476
SHAPE00341,46.073353,11.105571,477
SHAPE00341,46.07327,11.105583,478
SHAPE00341,46.073257,11.105586,479
SHAPE00341,46.073246,11.105595,480
SHAPE00341,46.0732,11.105651,481
SHAPE00341,46.07319,11.105675,482
SHAPE00341,46.07318,11.105693,483
SHAPE00341,46.073174,11.105705,484
SHAPE00341,46.073166,11.105719,485
SHAPE00341,46.073154,11.105728,486
SHAPE00341,46.073013,11.105789,487
SHAPE00341,46.073,11.105798,488
SHAPE00341,46.072994,11.105806,489
SHAPE00341,46.072987,11.105817,490
SHAPE00341,46.072987,11.105825,491
SHAPE00341,46.072983,11.105835,492
SHAPE00341,46.072987,11.105846,493
SHAPE00341,46.073013,11.106006,494
SHAPE00341,46.073013,11.10603,495
SHAPE00341,46.07301,11.106051,496
SHAPE00341,46.072998,11.10607,497
SHAPE00341,46.072987,11.106084,498
SHAPE00341,46.072968,11.106102,499
SHAPE00341,46.072872,11.106188,500
SHAPE00341,46.07266,11.106433,501
SHAPE00341,46.07249,11.106645,502
SHAPE00341,46.07247,11.106693,503
SHAPE00341,46.072456,11.106767,504
SHAPE00341,46.072453,11.106851,505
SHAPE00341,46.07245,11.106922,506
SHAPE00341,46.07245,11.106967,507
SHAPE00341,46.07245,11.107001,508
SHAPE00341,46.072445,11.107036,509
SHAPE00341,46.07244,11.107068,510
SHAPE00341,46.072414,11.107154,511
SHAPE00341,46.07238,11.107234,512
SHAPE00341,46.072334,11.10732,513
SHAPE00341,46.072285,11.107407,514
SHAPE00341,46.072243,11.107462,515
SHAPE00341,46.072197,11.107515,516
SHAPE00341,46.072155,11.107567,517
SHAPE00341,46.07214,11.107592,518
SHAPE00341,46.072124,11.107615,519
SHAPE00341,46.072117,11.107637,520
SHAPE00341,46.072098,11.107707,521
SHAPE00341,46.072086,11.107734,522
SHAPE00341,46.072075,11.107753,523
SHAPE00341,46.07186,11.107976,524
SHAPE00341,46.071644,11.10825,525
SHAPE00341,46.0716,11.108285,526
SHAPE00341,46.07158,11.108292,527
SHAPE00341,46.07156,11.108286,528
SHAPE00341,46.071545,11.108279,529
SHAPE00341,46.071518,11.108267,530
SHAPE00341,46.071503,11.108265,531
SHAPE00341,46.071484,11.108276,532
SHAPE00341,46.071453,11.10832,533
SHAPE00341,46.07139,11.108426,534
SHAPE00341,46.07131,11.108974,535
SHAPE00341,46.07115,11.109276,536
SHAPE00341,46.07105,11.109415,537
SHAPE00341,46.07109,11.109494,538
SHAPE00341,46.07105,11.109579,539
SHAPE00341,46.070976,11.10972,540
SHAPE00341,46.07089,11.109916,541
SHAPE00341,46.07087,11.109967,542
SHAPE00341,46.070805,11.110129,543
SHAPE00341,46.07072,11.110377,544
SHAPE00341,46.07067,11.110578,545
SHAPE00341,46.070656,11.110626,546
SHAPE00341,46.070637,11.110715,547
SHAPE00341,46.07063,11.110779,548
SHAPE00341,46.07058,11.111122,549
SHAPE00341,46.070576,11.111409,550
SHAPE00341,46.070576,11.111409,551
SHAPE00341,46.07057,11.111507,552
SHAPE00341,46.070583,11.111745,553
SHAPE00341,46.070602,11.11187,554
SHAPE00341,46.070637,11.11202,555
SHAPE00341,46.07068,11.112181,556
SHAPE00341,46.070698,11.112243,557
SHAPE00341,46.070805,11.112588,558
SHAPE00341,46.070816,11.112666,559
SHAPE00341,46.070847,11.112837,560
SHAPE00341,46.070854,11.112898,561
SHAPE00341,46.07086,11.11297,562
SHAPE00341,46.07086,11.113022,563
SHAPE00341,46.07086,11.113074,564
SHAPE00341,46.070858,11.113114,565
SHAPE00341,46.07085,11.113192,566
SHAPE00341,46.07082,11.113278,567
SHAPE00341,46.070766,11.113402,568
SHAPE00341,46.0707,11.113555,569
SHAPE00341,46.07056,11.11383,570
SHAPE00341,46.07046,11.113931,571
SHAPE00341,46.07038,11.114017,572
SHAPE00341,46.07035,11.114024,573
SHAPE00341,46.07032,11.114042,574
SHAPE00341,46.070293,11.114072,575
SHAPE00341,46.070274,11.11411,576
SHAPE00341,46.070263,11.114154,577
SHAPE00341,46.07026,11.114202,578
SHAPE00341,46.070263,11.114248,579
SHAPE00341,46.070274,11.114285,580
SHAPE00341,46.07029,11.114318,581
SHAPE00341,46.070305,11.11434,582
SHAPE00341,46.07032,11.114357,583
SHAPE00341,46.070286,11.114478,584
SHAPE00341,46.070282,11.11449,585
SHAPE00341,46.06995,11.115718,586
SHAPE00341,46.069942,11.115739,587
SHAPE00341,46.069912,11.115852,588
SHAPE00341,46.069893,11.115839,589
SHAPE00341,46.069874,11.115831,590
SHAPE00341,46.06984,11.115832,591
SHAPE00341,46.06982,11.115839,592
SHAPE00341,46.069805,11.11585,593
SHAPE00341,46.06978,11.115876,594
SHAPE00341,46.06976,11.115915,595
SHAPE00341,46.06975,11.11595,596
SHAPE00341,46.06975,11.115977,597
SHAPE00341,46.06975,11.116006,598
SHAPE00341,46.069756,11.116034,599
SHAPE00341,46.069763,11.116059,600
SHAPE00341,46.06978,11.11609,601
SHAPE00341,46.069798,11.116114,602
SHAPE00341,46.06982,11.11613,603
SHAPE00341,46.069847,11.116138,604
SHAPE00341,46.069874,11.116137,605
SHAPE00341,46.069897,11.116127,606
SHAPE00341,46.069916,11.116275,607
SHAPE00341,46.069973,11.116385,608
SHAPE00341,46.069996,11.116436,609
SHAPE00341,46.07004,11.116528,610
SHAPE00341,46.07017,11.116735,611
SHAPE00341,46.070217,11.116821,612
SHAPE00341,46.07026,11.116964,613
SHAPE00341,46.070263,11.117091,614
SHAPE00341,46.070248,11.117165,615
SHAPE00341,46.07022,11.117258,616
SHAPE00341,46.070076,11.117728,617
SHAPE00341,46.070057,11.117887,618
SHAPE00341,46.07007,11.118004,619
SHAPE00341,46.070248,11.118614,620
SHAPE00342,46.00869,11.831503,1
SHAPE00342,46.008713,11.831484,2
SHAPE00342,46.008785,11.831423,3
SHAPE00342,46.009193,11.831021,4
SHAPE00342,46.009296,11.830916,5
SHAPE00342,46.009365,11.830816,6
SHAPE00342,46.009502,11.830574,7
SHAPE00342,46.009674,11.830185,8
SHAPE00342,46.00979,11.82968,9
SHAPE00342,46.009792,11.829327,10
SHAPE00342,46.00984,11.828022,11
SHAPE00342,46.00987,11.827703,12
SHAPE00342,46.01004,11.826949,13
SHAPE00342,46.010326,11.825748,14
SHAPE00342,46.01054,11.824587,15
SHAPE00342,46.01082,11.822849,16
SHAPE00342,46.010857,11.822284,17
SHAPE00342,46.010845,11.821051,18
SHAPE00342,46.0109,11.820486,19
SHAPE00342,46.01094,11.820167,20
SHAPE00342,46.01101,11.819868,21
SHAPE00342,46.011093,11.81953,22
SHAPE00342,46.011124,11.819381,23
SHAPE00342,46.011253,11.819021,24
SHAPE00342,46.0118,11.817693,25
SHAPE00342,46.01203,11.817147,26
SHAPE00342,46.012394,11.816168,27
SHAPE00342,46.012737,11.815106,28
SHAPE00342,46.013252,11.813505,29
SHAPE00342,46.014153,11.81049,30
SHAPE00342,46.014545,11.809173,31
SHAPE00342,46.01548,11.806042,32
SHAPE00342,46.015663,11.80546,33
SHAPE00342,46.01572,11.805279,34
SHAPE00342,46.016373,11.803212,35
SHAPE00342,46.016468,11.80292,36
SHAPE00342,46.01654,11.802669,37
SHAPE00342,46.016582,11.802533,38
SHAPE00342,46.016582,11.802533,39
SHAPE00342,46.016666,11.802258,40
SHAPE00342,46.016697,11.802166,41
SHAPE00342,46.01679,11.801827,42
SHAPE00342,46.01684,11.801647,43
SHAPE00342,46.016853,11.801442,44
SHAPE00342,46.016808,11.80123,45
SHAPE00342,46.01674,11.80093,46
SHAPE00342,46.01671,11.800753,47
SHAPE00342,46.01664,11.800035,48
SHAPE00342,46.01664,11.79973,49
SHAPE00342,46.01667,11.79946,50
SHAPE00342,46.01673,11.79913,51
SHAPE00342,46.01683,11.798747,52
SHAPE00342,46.016895,11.798491,53
SHAPE00342,46.01694,11.79831,54
SHAPE00342,46.017063,11.797845,55
SHAPE00342,46.017246,11.797191,56
SHAPE00342,46.01733,11.796892,57
SHAPE00342,46.017487,11.796398,58
SHAPE00342,46.01783,11.795361,59
SHAPE00342,46.01797,11.795043,60
SHAPE00342,46.01822,11.794707,61
SHAPE00342,46.018913,11.794059,62
SHAPE00342,46.018986,11.793966,63
SHAPE00342,46.01906,11.793852,64
SHAPE00342,46.01918,11.793589,65
SHAPE00342,46.01921,11.793493,66
SHAPE00342,46.019234,11.793404,67
SHAPE00342,46.019253,11.793316,68
SHAPE00342,46.019268,11.79323,69
SHAPE00342,46.019436,11.792233,70
SHAPE00342,46.019505,11.791769,71
SHAPE00342,46.01961,11.791053,72
SHAPE00342,46.019665,11.790717,73
SHAPE00342,46.020203,11.787159,74
SHAPE00342,46.020557,11.785058,75
SHAPE00342,46.020622,11.784642,76
SHAPE00342,46.02081,11.783486,77
SHAPE00342,46.021137,11.781459,78
SHAPE00342,46.0212,11.781079,79
SHAPE00342,46.021202,11.781052,80
SHAPE00342,46.021202,11.781052,81
SHAPE00342,46.02122,11.780931,82
SHAPE00342,46.021233,11.780817,83
SHAPE00342,46.02123,11.780721,84
SHAPE00342,46.02121,11.780627,85
SHAPE00342,46.021183,11.780552,86
SHAPE00342,46.02115,11.780486,87
SHAPE00342,46.021114,11.780437,88
SHAPE00342,46.02094,11.780262,89
SHAPE00342,46.021187,11.779692,90
SHAPE00342,46.02155,11.778806,91
SHAPE00342,46.02161,11.778654,92
SHAPE00342,46.021667,11.778491,93
SHAPE00342,46.021713,11.778313,94
SHAPE00342,46.02175,11.778101,95
SHAPE00342,46.021843,11.777457,96
SHAPE00342,46.02195,11.776806,97
SHAPE00342,46.022007,11.77644,98
SHAPE00342,46.02206,11.776191,99
SHAPE00342,46.02211,11.775983,100
SHAPE00342,46.022198,11.775671,101
SHAPE00342,46.022606,11.774055,102
SHAPE00342,46.022923,11.772798,103
SHAPE00342,46.02433,11.767147,104
SHAPE00342,46.02445,11.766823,105
SHAPE00342,46.02457,11.766539,106
SHAPE00342,46.024742,11.766302,107
SHAPE00342,46.025185,11.765825,108
SHAPE00342,46.025295,11.76569,109
SHAPE00342,46.02573,11.765465,110
SHAPE00342,46.026196,11.765297,111
SHAPE00342,46.026485,11.7652,112
SHAPE00342,46.026672,11.765062,113
SHAPE00342,46.026928,11.764902,114
SHAPE00342,46.027367,11.764973,115
SHAPE00342,46.027576,11.764989,116
SHAPE00342,46.027687,11.764959,117
SHAPE00342,46.027905,11.764807,118
SHAPE00342,46.028126,11.764687,119
SHAPE00342,46.02827,11.764557,120
SHAPE00342,46.028633,11.764226,121
SHAPE00342,46.028793,11.764047,122
SHAPE00342,46.028957,11.763929,123
SHAPE00342,46.029076,11.763873,124
SHAPE00342,46.02927,11.763826,125
SHAPE00342,46.02937,11.763803,126
SHAPE00342,46.029465,11.763788,127
SHAPE00342,46.02961,11.763778,128
SHAPE00342,46.029633,11.763776,129
SHAPE00342,46.02966,11.763763,130
SHAPE00342,46.02967,11.763745,131
SHAPE00342,46.029682,11.76372,132
SHAPE00342,46.02969,11.763688,133
SHAPE00342,46.02969,11.763655,134
SHAPE00342,46.029686,11.763582,135
SHAPE00342,46.029644,11.763047,136
SHAPE00342,46.02964,11.762982,137
SHAPE00342,46.02965,11.762942,138
SHAPE00342,46.029686,11.762852,139
SHAPE00342,46.029755,11.762772,140
SHAPE00342,46.02997,11.762703,141
SHAPE00342,46.030056,11.762674,142
SHAPE00342,46.030056,11.762674,143
SHAPE00342,46.030403,11.762564,144
SHAPE00342,46.0313,11.76226,145
SHAPE00342,46.03141,11.762209,146
SHAPE00342,46.031536,11.762153,147
SHAPE00342,46.031643,11.762098,148
SHAPE00342,46.031746,11.762024,149
SHAPE00342,46.031765,11.762011,150
SHAPE00342,46.03186,11.761968,151
SHAPE00342,46.03192,11.761956,152
SHAPE00342,46.032,11.761943,153
SHAPE00342,46.032024,11.761955,154
SHAPE00342,46.032078,11.761961,155
SHAPE00342,46.03213,11.76194,156
SHAPE00342,46.032173,11.761894,157
SHAPE00342,46.032204,11.76183,158
SHAPE00342,46.032295,11.761774,159
SHAPE00342,46.032383,11.761726,160
SHAPE00342,46.03251,11.761671,161
SHAPE00342,46.032738,11.761615,162
SHAPE00342,46.033077,11.761536,163
SHAPE00342,46.03363,11.761265,164
SHAPE00342,46.03415,11.761009,165
SHAPE00342,46.034405,11.760935,166
SHAPE00342,46.034866,11.760935,167
SHAPE00342,46.03519,11.761036,168
SHAPE00342,46.03584,11.761281,169
SHAPE00342,46.036022,11.761348,170
SHAPE00342,46.036507,11.761521,171
SHAPE00342,46.036682,11.761652,172
SHAPE00342,46.03676,11.761736,173
SHAPE00342,46.03676,11.761736,174
SHAPE00342,46.03684,11.761821,175
SHAPE00342,46.037018,11.762092,176
SHAPE00342,46.037197,11.762368,177
SHAPE00342,46.037354,11.762531,178
SHAPE00342,46.03759,11.762694,179
SHAPE00342,46.03776,11.762898,180
SHAPE00342,46.03793,11.763177,181
SHAPE00342,46.038235,11.763659,182
SHAPE00342,46.03838,11.763809,183
SHAPE00342,46.03852,11.763877,184
SHAPE00342,46.038734,11.763863,185
SHAPE00342,46.0396,11.763669,186
SHAPE00342,46.039856,11.763644,187
SHAPE00342,46.04013,11.763638,188
SHAPE00342,46.040726,11.763653,189
SHAPE00342,46.04113,11.763597,190
SHAPE00342,46.041565,11.763459,191
SHAPE00342,46.04196,11.763289,192
SHAPE00342,46.04235,11.763078,193
SHAPE00342,46.042747,11.762819,194
SHAPE00342,46.0436,11.762125,195
SHAPE00342,46.043858,11.761908,196
SHAPE00342,46.04405,11.76178,197
SHAPE00342,46.044304,11.761678,198
SHAPE00342,46.044727,11.76153,199
SHAPE00342,46.04524,11.761312,200
SHAPE00342,46.045433,11.761232,201
SHAPE00342,46.045654,11.761164,202
SHAPE00342,46.04611,11.761137,203
SHAPE00342,46.046356,11.761168,204
SHAPE00342,46.04658,11.761263,205
SHAPE00342,46.04717,11.761706,206
SHAPE00342,46.047684,11.762118,207
SHAPE00342,46.048183,11.762552,208
SHAPE00342,46.04836,11.762645,209
SHAPE00342,46.048492,11.762671,210
SHAPE00342,46.0487,11.762625,211
SHAPE00342,46.049137,11.762582,212
SHAPE00342,46.04992,11.762547,213
SHAPE00342,46.05008,11.762595,214
SHAPE00342,46.0503,11.762749,215
SHAPE00342,46.050545,11.762942,216
SHAPE00342,46.050785,11.763119,217
SHAPE00342,46.05122,11.763375,218
SHAPE00342,46.051395,11.763692,219
SHAPE00342,46.051533,11.763868,220
SHAPE00342,46.05165,11.763909,221
SHAPE00342,46.05173,11.763908,222
SHAPE00342,46.051903,11.763773,223
SHAPE00342,46.05209,11.763613,224
SHAPE00342,46.0522,11.763547,225
SHAPE00342,46.052353,11.763499,226
SHAPE00342,46.05268,11.76349,227
SHAPE00342,46.05304,11.763493,228
SHAPE00342,46.053207,11.763456,229
SHAPE00342,46.053562,11.763189,230
SHAPE00342,46.053894,11.76299,231
SHAPE00342,46.054073,11.762956,232
SHAPE00342,46.05421,11.762822,233
SHAPE00342,46.054325,11.762631,234
SHAPE00342,46.054474,11.762446,235
SHAPE00342,46.054775,11.762436,236
SHAPE00342,46.054867,11.762592,237
SHAPE00342,46.05495,11.762745,238
SHAPE00342,46.05513,11.762883,239
SHAPE00342,46.055637,11.763104,240
SHAPE00342,46.055843,11.76315,241
SHAPE00342,46.056015,11.763101,242
SHAPE00342,46.05633,11.762892,243
SHAPE00342,46.05656,11.762736,244
SHAPE00342,46.05682,11.762683,245
SHAPE00342,46.0571,11.762728,246
SHAPE00342,46.0579,11.763128,247
SHAPE00342,46.058064,11.763317,248
SHAPE00342,46.058437,11.763609,249
SHAPE00342,46.05882,11.763734,250
SHAPE00342,46.05894,11.763713,251
SHAPE00342,46.059048,11.763656,252
SHAPE00342,46.05915,11.763461,253
SHAPE00342,46.0593,11.763241,254
SHAPE00342,46.05941,11.763051,255
SHAPE00342,46.059628,11.762859,256
SHAPE00342,46.059986,11.762608,257
SHAPE00342,46.060337,11.762507,258
SHAPE00342,46.0604,11.762519,259
SHAPE00342,46.06043,11.762538,260
SHAPE00342,46.060444,11.762549,261
SHAPE00342,46.060444,11.762549,262
SHAPE00342,46.060455,11.762558,263
SHAPE00342,46.06048,11.762597,264
SHAPE00342,46.06068,11.763334,265
SHAPE00342,46.060703,11.763416,266
SHAPE00342,46.060722,11.763471,267
SHAPE00342,46.06075,11.7635,268
SHAPE00342,46.060814,11.763529,269
SHAPE00342,46.060883,11.76352,270
SHAPE00342,46.060993,11.763472,271
SHAPE00342,46.061165,11.763369,272
SHAPE00342,46.061306,11.76335,273
SHAPE00342,46.06143,11.763354,274
SHAPE00342,46.06151,11.763387,275
SHAPE00342,46.061577,11.763427,276
SHAPE00342,46.061672,11.76353,277
SHAPE00342,46.06188,11.763762,278
SHAPE00342,46.06204,11.763888,279
SHAPE00342,46.0622,11.763947,280
SHAPE00342,46.06241,11.763966,281
SHAPE00342,46.062565,11.763948,282
SHAPE00342,46.062706,11.763927,283
SHAPE00342,46.06293,11.763959,284
SHAPE00342,46.063168,11.764003,285
SHAPE00342,46.063435,11.76406,286
SHAPE00342,46.06395,11.764188,287
SHAPE00342,46.06419,11.764269,288
SHAPE00342,46.06476,11.764481,289
SHAPE00342,46.065098,11.764587,290
SHAPE00342,46.065388,11.764626,291
SHAPE00342,46.06573,11.764647,292
SHAPE00342,46.066044,11.764645,293
SHAPE00342,46.066463,11.764592,294
SHAPE00342,46.0668,11.764442,295
SHAPE00342,46.067078,11.764277,296
SHAPE00342,46.067474,11.76393,297
SHAPE00342,46.06861,11.7633,298
SHAPE00342,46.069103,11.762884,299
SHAPE00342,46.069214,11.762752,300
SHAPE00342,46.069366,11.762572,301
SHAPE00342,46.069477,11.762346,302
SHAPE00342,46.06961,11.762154,303
SHAPE00342,46.06969,11.762086,304
SHAPE00342,46.069782,11.762074,305
SHAPE00342,46.070114,11.76204,306
SHAPE00342,46.07041,11.761944,307
SHAPE00342,46.070793,11.761748,308
SHAPE00342,46.07092,11.761727,309
SHAPE00342,46.071068,11.761822,310
SHAPE00342,46.07129,11.762032,311
SHAPE00342,46.071774,11.762186,312
SHAPE00342,46.07214,11.762386,313
SHAPE00342,46.07291,11.762962,314
SHAPE00342,46.073364,11.763462,315
SHAPE00342,46.07357,11.763473,316
SHAPE00342,46.074394,11.763346,317
SHAPE00342,46.0746,11.763434,318
SHAPE00342,46.074852,11.763974,319
SHAPE00342,46.07516,11.764422,320
SHAPE00342,46.075676,11.764877,321
SHAPE00342,46.076237,11.765264,322
SHAPE00342,46.077045,11.765768,323
SHAPE00342,46.07787,11.766196,324
SHAPE00342,46.07828,11.766384,325
SHAPE00342,46.07854,11.766445,326
SHAPE00342,46.078808,11.766387,327
SHAPE00342,46.083622,11.764618,328
SHAPE00342,46.084095,11.76445,329
SHAPE00342,46.08429,11.764407,330
SHAPE00342,46.084602,11.764381,331
SHAPE00342,46.08438,11.764257,332
SHAPE00342,46.084206,11.764204,333
SHAPE00342,46.083836,11.764215,334
SHAPE00342,46.083656,11.764154,335
SHAPE00342,46.08361,11.764134,336
SHAPE00342,46.08361,11.764134,337
SHAPE00342,46.083656,11.764154,338
SHAPE00342,46.083836,11.764215,339
SHAPE00342,46.084206,11.764204,340
SHAPE00342,46.08438,11.764257,341
SHAPE00342,46.084602,11.764381,342
SHAPE00342,46.084827,11.764362,343
SHAPE00342,46.08512,11.764317,344
SHAPE00342,46.0853,11.764277,345
SHAPE00342,46.085434,11.764216,346
SHAPE00342,46.08628,11.76418,347
SHAPE00342,46.087154,11.764061,348
SHAPE00342,46.087826,11.763797,349
SHAPE00342,46.0894,11.763207,350
SHAPE00342,46.09013,11.762973,351
SHAPE00342,46.09035,11.762832,352
SHAPE00342,46.090637,11.762579,353
SHAPE00342,46.091198,11.762252,354
SHAPE00342,46.091244,11.762225,355
SHAPE00342,46.09155,11.762049,356
SHAPE00342,46.091843,11.761905,357
SHAPE00342,46.092186,11.761761,358
SHAPE00342,46.09232,11.761704,359
SHAPE00342,46.0924,11.761681,360
SHAPE00342,46.092525,11.761643,361
SHAPE00342,46.09267,11.761601,362
SHAPE00342,46.092735,11.761589,363
SHAPE00342,46.092735,11.761589,364
SHAPE00342,46.09285,11.761567,365
SHAPE00342,46.09319,11.761554,366
SHAPE00342,46.093315,11.761537,367
SHAPE00342,46.093536,11.761575,368
SHAPE00342,46.093857,11.761598,369
SHAPE00342,46.094044,11.761659,370
SHAPE00342,46.094227,11.761761,371
SHAPE00342,46.094273,11.761799,372
SHAPE00342,46.09441,11.761915,373
SHAPE00342,46.09463,11.762159,374
SHAPE00342,46.09736,11.765382,375
SHAPE00342,46.101974,11.770548,376
SHAPE00342,46.10268,11.771914,377
SHAPE00342,46.102913,11.772174,378
SHAPE00342,46.103157,11.772362,379
SHAPE00342,46.103573,11.772549,380
SHAPE00342,46.10385,11.772572,381
SHAPE00342,46.104088,11.772558,382
SHAPE00342,46.104214,11.772557,383
SHAPE00342,46.104446,11.772556,384
SHAPE00342,46.104565,11.772593,385
SHAPE00342,46.104683,11.772678,386
SHAPE00342,46.105244,11.773152,387
SHAPE00342,46.105404,11.773254,388
SHAPE00342,46.105614,11.773274,389
SHAPE00342,46.105865,11.773261,390
SHAPE00342,46.10598,11.773284,391
SHAPE00342,46.10609,11.773377,392
SHAPE00342,46.10632,11.773624,393
SHAPE00342,46.106487,11.773806,394
SHAPE00342,46.106647,11.773959,395
SHAPE00342,46.106754,11.774035,396
SHAPE00342,46.106754,11.774035,397
SHAPE00342,46.106808,11.774074,398
SHAPE00342,46.10682,11.774083,399
SHAPE00342,46.106903,11.774146,400
SHAPE00342,46.10699,11.774268,401
SHAPE00342,46.107323,11.775149,402
SHAPE00342,46.107773,11.776653,403
SHAPE00342,46.108177,11.777576,404
SHAPE00342,46.10848,11.777896,405
SHAPE00342,46.10875,11.778124,406
SHAPE00342,46.10893,11.778184,407
SHAPE00342,46.109257,11.778148,408
SHAPE00342,46.11051,11.778028,409
SHAPE00342,46.1107,11.77801,410
SHAPE00342,46.111797,11.778101,411
SHAPE00342,46.11203,11.778008,412
SHAPE00342,46.112453,11.777658,413
SHAPE00342,46.112926,11.77739,414
SHAPE00342,46.11402,11.776914,415
SHAPE00342,46.115463,11.776464,416
SHAPE00342,46.116276,11.776093,417
SHAPE00342,46.11698,11.775683,418
SHAPE00342,46.11719,11.775679,419
SHAPE00342,46.117416,11.775759,420
SHAPE00342,46.11827,11.776207,421
SHAPE00342,46.11859,11.776326,422
SHAPE00342,46.11891,11.776341,423
SHAPE00342,46.119442,11.775984,424
SHAPE00342,46.120617,11.774632,425
SHAPE00342,46.121174,11.774058,426
SHAPE00342,46.121227,11.774006,427
SHAPE00342,46.12154,11.773784,428
SHAPE00342,46.121777,11.773682,429
SHAPE00342,46.12193,11.773656,430
SHAPE00342,46.122234,11.77361,431
SHAPE00342,46.1223,11.773584,432
SHAPE00342,46.12236,11.773548,433
SHAPE00342,46.122486,11.773441,434
SHAPE00342,46.122723,11.773219,435
SHAPE00342,46.122826,11.7731,436
SHAPE00342,46.12292,11.772966,437
SHAPE00342,46.12311,11.772674,438
SHAPE00342,46.123337,11.772325,439
SHAPE00342,46.123493,11.772106,440
SHAPE00342,46.123615,11.772006,441
SHAPE00342,46.123753,11.771926,442
SHAPE00342,46.123955,11.771818,443
SHAPE00342,46.12422,11.771678,444
SHAPE00342,46.12452,11.771598,445
SHAPE00342,46.124737,11.771499,446
SHAPE00342,46.125027,11.771338,447
SHAPE00342,46.125305,11.771118,448
SHAPE00342,46.125637,11.770661,449
SHAPE00342,46.12602,11.770132,450
SHAPE00342,46.12624,11.769834,451
SHAPE00342,46.126507,11.769668,452
SHAPE00342,46.126705,11.769654,453
SHAPE00342,46.127205,11.76964,454
SHAPE00342,46.128036,11.76954,455
SHAPE00342,46.12839,11.769371,456
SHAPE00342,46.128567,11.769287,457
SHAPE00342,46.129044,11.769002,458
SHAPE00342,46.129204,11.76896,459
SHAPE00342,46.13033,11.769363,460
SHAPE00342,46.130524,11.769391,461
SHAPE00342,46.130768,11.769347,462
SHAPE00342,46.131405,11.768996,463
SHAPE00342,46.131405,11.768996,464
SHAPE00342,46.131493,11.768947,465
SHAPE00342,46.132072,11.768626,466
SHAPE00342,46.132248,11.768587,467
SHAPE00342,46.13244,11.768612,468
SHAPE00342,46.132603,11.768768,469
SHAPE00342,46.132828,11.769053,470
SHAPE00342,46.13319,11.769485,471
SHAPE00342,46.133278,11.769589,472
SHAPE00342,46.13345,11.769746,473
SHAPE00342,46.133568,11.769796,474
SHAPE00342,46.13399,11.769852,475
SHAPE00342,46.134434,11.769812,476
SHAPE00342,46.1349,11.769609,477
SHAPE00342,46.13617,11.769295,478
SHAPE00342,46.136456,11.769287,479
SHAPE00342,46.136692,11.769435,480
SHAPE00342,46.137203,11.769896,481
SHAPE00342,46.13778,11.770376,482
SHAPE00342,46.138058,11.770631,483
SHAPE00342,46.13831,11.771221,484
SHAPE00342,46.138435,11.771514,485
SHAPE00342,46.1387,11.772122,486
SHAPE00342,46.13902,11.772627,487
SHAPE00342,46.139328,11.77301,488
SHAPE00342,46.139526,11.773295,489
SHAPE00342,46.13956,11.77344,490
SHAPE00342,46.13959,11.773561,491
SHAPE00342,46.13959,11.773705,492
SHAPE00342,46.13965,11.773843,493
SHAPE00342,46.13969,11.773883,494
SHAPE00342,46.13974,11.773908,495
SHAPE00342,46.13978,11.773913,496
SHAPE00342,46.139812,11.773908,497
SHAPE00342,46.139893,11.773857,498
SHAPE00342,46.139942,11.77378,499
SHAPE00342,46.14017,11.773657,500
SHAPE00342,46.140465,11.773695,501
SHAPE00342,46.140533,11.773727,502
SHAPE00342,46.14061,11.773764,503
SHAPE00342,46.14061,11.773764,504
SHAPE00342,46.140774,11.77384,505
SHAPE00342,46.14117,11.774112,506
SHAPE00342,46.14139,11.774295,507
SHAPE00342,46.141533,11.774414,508
SHAPE00342,46.141747,11.774626,509
SHAPE00342,46.14185,11.774808,510
SHAPE00342,46.141964,11.775096,511
SHAPE00342,46.142094,11.775444,512
SHAPE00342,46.142197,11.775824,513
SHAPE00342,46.142414,11.776853,514
SHAPE00342,46.14266,11.77791,515
SHAPE00342,46.142807,11.778599,516
SHAPE00342,46.142868,11.778749,517
SHAPE00342,46.14307,11.779077,518
SHAPE00342,46.143406,11.779697,519
SHAPE00342,46.143536,11.779983,520
SHAPE00342,46.143597,11.780185,521
SHAPE00342,46.14366,11.78054,522
SHAPE00342,46.14372,11.780973,523
SHAPE00342,46.14372,11.781233,524
SHAPE00342,46.14368,11.781573,525
SHAPE00342,46.14359,11.781859,526
SHAPE00342,46.1435,11.782186,527
SHAPE00342,46.143486,11.782415,528
SHAPE00342,46.14349,11.782646,529
SHAPE00342,46.143524,11.782854,530
SHAPE00342,46.1436,11.783002,531
SHAPE00342,46.144012,11.783416,532
SHAPE00342,46.144096,11.783511,533
SHAPE00342,46.14426,11.783813,534
SHAPE00342,46.144444,11.784232,535
SHAPE00342,46.14446,11.784263,536
SHAPE00342,46.144485,11.784328,537
SHAPE00342,46.144543,11.784483,538
SHAPE00342,46.144756,11.784988,539
SHAPE00342,46.14495,11.785296,540
SHAPE00342,46.145023,11.785407,541
SHAPE00342,46.14519,11.78571,542
SHAPE00342,46.145237,11.78579,543
SHAPE00342,46.14539,11.78606,544
SHAPE00342,46.14539,11.78606,545
SHAPE00342,46.14596,11.787062,546
SHAPE00342,46.146053,11.787414,547
SHAPE00342,46.146183,11.788129,548
SHAPE00342,46.14637,11.788857,549
SHAPE00342,46.146507,11.789253,550
SHAPE00342,46.14666,11.789546,551
SHAPE00342,46.146854,11.789778,552
SHAPE00342,46.14692,11.789852,553
SHAPE00342,46.147133,11.790069,554
SHAPE00342,46.147263,11.790169,555
SHAPE00342,46.147476,11.79028,556
SHAPE00342,46.14819,11.790605,557
SHAPE00342,46.148617,11.790908,558
SHAPE00342,46.14894,11.791108,559
SHAPE00342,46.149292,11.791222,560
SHAPE00342,46.149548,11.791304,561
SHAPE00342,46.14968,11.791475,562
SHAPE00342,46.14989,11.791749,563
SHAPE00342,46.14992,11.791795,564
SHAPE00342,46.14992,11.791795,565
SHAPE00342,46.15009,11.792041,566
SHAPE00342,46.150177,11.792214,567
SHAPE00342,46.150284,11.792505,568
SHAPE00342,46.150352,11.792791,569
SHAPE00342,46.15038,11.79294,570
SHAPE00342,46.1504,11.793124,571
SHAPE00342,46.150417,11.793427,572
SHAPE00342,46.15043,11.793625,573
SHAPE00342,46.15045,11.793996,574
SHAPE00342,46.150463,11.794107,575
SHAPE00342,46.150486,11.794193,576
SHAPE00342,46.150517,11.79427,577
SHAPE00342,46.150543,11.794323,578
SHAPE00342,46.15062,11.794473,579
SHAPE00342,46.15062,11.794473,580
SHAPE00342,46.150734,11.794695,581
SHAPE00342,46.15081,11.794856,582
SHAPE00342,46.150898,11.795091,583
SHAPE00342,46.150925,11.795209,584
SHAPE00342,46.150955,11.795355,585
SHAPE00342,46.150974,11.795458,586
SHAPE00342,46.150986,11.795582,587
SHAPE00342,46.150986,11.795709,588
SHAPE00342,46.150974,11.795931,589
SHAPE00342,46.15097,11.795989,590
SHAPE00342,46.150948,11.796167,591
SHAPE00342,46.150906,11.796496,592
SHAPE00342,46.15089,11.796625,593
SHAPE00342,46.150867,11.79686,594
SHAPE00342,46.15086,11.796983,595
SHAPE00342,46.150852,11.797064,596
SHAPE00342,46.150845,11.797204,597
SHAPE00342,46.150833,11.797302,598
SHAPE00342,46.150806,11.797397,599
SHAPE00342,46.150784,11.797483,600
SHAPE00342,46.150764,11.797604,601
SHAPE00342,46.150745,11.797726,602
SHAPE00342,46.15073,11.797884,603
SHAPE00342,46.150726,11.797983,604
SHAPE00342,46.15073,11.798066,605
SHAPE00342,46.15075,11.798294,606
SHAPE00342,46.150753,11.798325,607
SHAPE00342,46.150772,11.798444,608
SHAPE00342,46.150776,11.79848,609
SHAPE00342,46.150837,11.798837,610
SHAPE00342,46.15088,11.799059,611
SHAPE00342,46.15093,11.79938,612
SHAPE00342,46.15103,11.799729,613
SHAPE00342,46.151062,11.79981,614
SHAPE00342,46.151077,11.79984,615
SHAPE00342,46.151226,11.800132,616
SHAPE00342,46.151268,11.80019,617
SHAPE00342,46.15135,11.800302,618
SHAPE00342,46.151474,11.800427,619
SHAPE00342,46.15174,11.800717,620
SHAPE00342,46.151894,11.800852,621
SHAPE00342,46.151894,11.800852,622
SHAPE00342,46.151966,11.800916,623
SHAPE00342,46.15236,11.801221,624
SHAPE00342,46.152485,11.801339,625
SHAPE00342,46.152824,11.801801,626
SHAPE00342,46.15296,11.802027,627
SHAPE00342,46.154068,11.803733,628
SHAPE00342,46.154213,11.803938,629
SHAPE00342,46.154423,11.804148,630
SHAPE00342,46.15447,11.804195,631
SHAPE00342,46.154556,11.804293,632
SHAPE00342,46.154644,11.804427,633
SHAPE00342,46.154804,11.804699,634
SHAPE00342,46.154816,11.804721,635
SHAPE00342,46.154835,11.804752,636
SHAPE00342,46.154854,11.80478,637
SHAPE00342,46.154877,11.804839,638
SHAPE00342,46.154892,11.804914,639
SHAPE00342,46.154896,11.804999,640
SHAPE00342,46.154858,11.805085,641
SHAPE00342,46.1548,11.805214,642
SHAPE00342,46.15473,11.805355,643
SHAPE00342,46.154617,11.805611,644
SHAPE00342,46.154568,11.805778,645
SHAPE00342,46.154556,11.80585,646
SHAPE00342,46.154507,11.806025,647
SHAPE00342,46.154503,11.806134,648
SHAPE00342,46.15449,11.806224,649
SHAPE00342,46.15449,11.806224,650
SHAPE00342,46.154488,11.806341,651
SHAPE00342,46.154488,11.806467,652
SHAPE00342,46.15451,11.806625,653
SHAPE00342,46.15464,11.807178,654
SHAPE00342,46.15473,11.807477,655
SHAPE00342,46.15477,11.807648,656
SHAPE00342,46.15514,11.810641,657
SHAPE00342,46.15526,11.811479,658
SHAPE00342,46.155315,11.81188,659
SHAPE00342,46.155376,11.812303,660
SHAPE00342,46.155464,11.812653,661
SHAPE00342,46.155613,11.813119,662
SHAPE00342,46.155865,11.813719,663
SHAPE00342,46.155872,11.813938,664
SHAPE00342,46.155865,11.814006,665
SHAPE00342,46.15583,11.814039,666
SHAPE00342,46.155807,11.814087,667
SHAPE00342,46.155796,11.814141,668
SHAPE00342,46.155804,11.814198,669
SHAPE00342,46.15582,11.814248,670
SHAPE00342,46.155846,11.814282,671
SHAPE00342,46.155876,11.814304,672
SHAPE00342,46.15591,11.814311,673
SHAPE00342,46.155964,11.814371,674
SHAPE00342,46.156116,11.814453,675
SHAPE00342,46.156258,11.814637,676
SHAPE00342,46.156445,11.815091,677
SHAPE00342,46.156475,11.815162,678
SHAPE00342,46.156475,11.815162,679
SHAPE00342,46.157032,11.816504,680
SHAPE00342,46.157406,11.817323,681
SHAPE00342,46.15763,11.817611,682
SHAPE00342,46.157833,11.817812,683
SHAPE00342,46.15981,11.819558,684
SHAPE00342,46.160103,11.819819,685
SHAPE00342,46.16056,11.820223,686
SHAPE00342,46.16073,11.820356,687
SHAPE00342,46.16073,11.820356,688
SHAPE00342,46.160778,11.820397,689
SHAPE00342,46.160877,11.82047,690
SHAPE00342,46.160984,11.820532,691
SHAPE00342,46.161106,11.820579,692
SHAPE00342,46.161236,11.820623,693
SHAPE00342,46.16147,11.820674,694
SHAPE00342,46.1619,11.820755,695
SHAPE00342,46.162388,11.820839,696
SHAPE00342,46.162617,11.820878,697
SHAPE00342,46.16356,11.821052,698
SHAPE00342,46.166004,11.821362,699
SHAPE00342,46.167217,11.82151,700
SHAPE00342,46.167828,11.821582,701
SHAPE00342,46.168423,11.821666,702
SHAPE00342,46.16861,11.821704,703
SHAPE00342,46.168972,11.821812,704
SHAPE00342,46.16988,11.822092,705
SHAPE00342,46.170135,11.822305,706
SHAPE00342,46.170322,11.822545,707
SHAPE00342,46.17048,11.822768,708
SHAPE00342,46.170494,11.82288,709
SHAPE00342,46.17047,11.822996,710
SHAPE00342,46.170437,11.823079,711
SHAPE00342,46.17042,11.823188,712
SHAPE00342,46.170433,11.823283,713
SHAPE00342,46.170467,11.823366,714
SHAPE00342,46.170525,11.823428,715
SHAPE00342,46.170586,11.82346,716
SHAPE00342,46.17066,11.823456,717
SHAPE00342,46.17072,11.823418,718
SHAPE00342,46.170776,11.823339,719
SHAPE00342,46.17084,11.823311,720
SHAPE00342,46.17093,11.823342,721
SHAPE00342,46.171055,11.823503,722
SHAPE00342,46.171307,11.823844,723
SHAPE00342,46.171345,11.823954,724
SHAPE00342,46.171432,11.824293,725
SHAPE00342,46.17144,11.824331,726
SHAPE00342,46.171482,11.824586,727
SHAPE00342,46.171482,11.824586,728
SHAPE00342,46.171566,11.825109,729
SHAPE00342,46.171623,11.82539,730
SHAPE00342,46.171684,11.825583,731
SHAPE00342,46.17174,11.82574,732
SHAPE00342,46.17181,11.825871,733
SHAPE00342,46.171993,11.826082,734
SHAPE00342,46.172165,11.826217,735
SHAPE00342,46.172318,11.826324,736
SHAPE00342,46.173622,11.827087,737
SHAPE00342,46.1745,11.827615,738
SHAPE00342,46.1747,11.827729,739
SHAPE00342,46.174732,11.827747,740
SHAPE00342,46.17472,11.827785,741
SHAPE00342,46.17469,11.827912,742
SHAPE00342,46.17448,11.828644,743
SHAPE00342,46.17448,11.828644,744
SHAPE00342,46.17469,11.827912,745
SHAPE00342,46.17472,11.827785,746
SHAPE00342,46.174732,11.827747,747
SHAPE00342,46.174896,11.827845,748
SHAPE00342,46.175213,11.828036,749
SHAPE00342,46.175293,11.828066,750
SHAPE00342,46.175404,11.828106,751
SHAPE00342,46.17551,11.828136,752
SHAPE00342,46.17557,11.828179,753
SHAPE00342,46.175613,11.828268,754
SHAPE00342,46.175625,11.828334,755
SHAPE00342,46.175648,11.828531,756
SHAPE00342,46.17567,11.828746,757
SHAPE00342,46.17568,11.828798,758
SHAPE00342,46.175724,11.829165,759
SHAPE00342,46.175735,11.829268,760
SHAPE00342,46.175743,11.8294,761
SHAPE00342,46.175755,11.829534,762
SHAPE00342,46.175743,11.829627,763
SHAPE00342,46.175724,11.82984,764
SHAPE00342,46.175663,11.830497,765
SHAPE00342,46.175686,11.830523,766
SHAPE00342,46.175724,11.830537,767
SHAPE00342,46.175747,11.83055,768
SHAPE00342,46.175976,11.830544,769
SHAPE00342,46.176342,11.830567,770
SHAPE00342,46.17639,11.830569,771
SHAPE00342,46.177208,11.830599,772
SHAPE00342,46.177242,11.830615,773
SHAPE00342,46.177296,11.830679,774
SHAPE00342,46.17733,11.830742,775
SHAPE00342,46.177418,11.830953,776
SHAPE00342,46.177494,11.83113,777
SHAPE00342,46.1775,11.831152,778
SHAPE00342,46.177536,11.831222,779
SHAPE00342,46.17759,11.831333,780
SHAPE00342,46.17759,11.831333,781
SHAPE00342,46.177597,11.831348,782
SHAPE00342,46.177643,11.831435,783
SHAPE00342,46.177704,11.831553,784
SHAPE00342,46.177788,11.831719,785
SHAPE00342,46.177853,11.831832,786
SHAPE00342,46.17789,11.831897,787
SHAPE00342,46.177925,11.831938,788
SHAPE00342,46.17795,11.831957,789
SHAPE00342,46.178158,11.832075,790
SHAPE00342,46.178394,11.832192,791
SHAPE00342,46.178604,11.832291,792
SHAPE00342,46.17879,11.832376,793
SHAPE00342,46.178947,11.832454,794
SHAPE00342,46.17906,11.832493,795
SHAPE00342,46.179157,11.832505,796
SHAPE00342,46.179417,11.832465,797
SHAPE00342,46.179535,11.832446,798
SHAPE00342,46.179554,11.832441,799
SHAPE00342,46.179554,11.832441,800
SHAPE00342,46.179962,11.832334,801
SHAPE00342,46.180008,11.832322,802
SHAPE00342,46.181164,11.832016,803
SHAPE00342,46.181435,11.831946,804
SHAPE00342,46.181458,11.831939,805
SHAPE00342,46.18153,11.831921,806
SHAPE00342,46.18231,11.831716,807
SHAPE00342,46.18235,11.831704,808
SHAPE00342,46.18235,11.831704,809
SHAPE00342,46.182392,11.831693,810
SHAPE00342,46.18377,11.831324,811
SHAPE00342,46.1858,11.830778,812
SHAPE00342,46.185818,11.830772,813
SHAPE00342,46.18593,11.830745,814
SHAPE00342,46.18689,11.830502,815
SHAPE00342,46.18689,11.830502,816
SHAPE00342,46.18706,11.830459,817
SHAPE00342,46.18741,11.830371,818
SHAPE00342,46.187603,11.83027,819
SHAPE00342,46.18798,11.830058,820
SHAPE00342,46.18828,11.829903,821
SHAPE00342,46.188572,11.829739,822
SHAPE00342,46.188965,11.829565,823
SHAPE00342,46.189083,11.829515,824
SHAPE00342,46.189774,11.828979,825
SHAPE00342,46.189926,11.828788,826
SHAPE00342,46.190014,11.828579,827
SHAPE00342,46.190285,11.827618,828
SHAPE00342,46.19031,11.827531,829
SHAPE00342,46.19033,11.82742,830
SHAPE00342,46.190342,11.827309,831
SHAPE00342,46.190346,11.827257,832
SHAPE00342,46.190342,11.827149,833
SHAPE00342,46.1903,11.827024,834
SHAPE00342,46.190155,11.826587,835
SHAPE00342,46.190144,11.826411,836
SHAPE00342,46.190193,11.826263,837
SHAPE00342,46.19032,11.826131,838
SHAPE00342,46.190487,11.826083,839
SHAPE00342,46.190765,11.826039,840
SHAPE00342,46.19085,11.825942,841
SHAPE00342,46.19086,11.825838,842
SHAPE00342,46.190838,11.825733,843
SHAPE00342,46.19071,11.825627,844
SHAPE00342,46.19033,11.825404,845
SHAPE00342,46.190018,11.825315,846
SHAPE00342,46.189808,11.825364,847
SHAPE00342,46.189743,11.825379,848
SHAPE00342,46.189743,11.825379,849
SHAPE00342,46.189674,11.825396,850
SHAPE00342,46.189636,11.825418,851
SHAPE00342,46.189526,11.825419,852
SHAPE00342,46.189484,11.825307,853
SHAPE00342,46.1895,11.825119,854
SHAPE00342,46.18951,11.824888,855
SHAPE00342,46.18942,11.824583,856
SHAPE00342,46.189358,11.824477,857
SHAPE00342,46.189465,11.824352,858
SHAPE00342,46.18956,11.824313,859
SHAPE00342,46.189743,11.82434,860
SHAPE00342,46.19031,11.824626,861
SHAPE00342,46.19079,11.824882,862
SHAPE00342,46.191338,11.824969,863
SHAPE00342,46.191833,11.824957,864
SHAPE00342,46.19247,11.824769,865
SHAPE00342,46.192932,11.824477,866
SHAPE00342,46.193386,11.824018,867
SHAPE00342,46.193447,11.823836,868
SHAPE00342,46.193398,11.823369,869
SHAPE00342,46.193436,11.822791,870
SHAPE00342,46.193504,11.822618,871
SHAPE00342,46.19358,11.822514,872
SHAPE00342,46.19362,11.822467,873
SHAPE00342,46.193707,11.82242,874
SHAPE00342,46.19386,11.822442,875
SHAPE00342,46.193966,11.82254,876
SHAPE00342,46.194107,11.822799,877
SHAPE00342,46.194424,11.823503,878
SHAPE00342,46.194588,11.823549,879
SHAPE00342,46.19481,11.823476,880
SHAPE00342,46.19532,11.823153,881
SHAPE00342,46.19591,11.822839,882
SHAPE00342,46.19639,11.822321,883
SHAPE00342,46.196636,11.821847,884
SHAPE00342,46.196682,11.821697,885
SHAPE00342,46.1967,11.821496,886
SHAPE00342,46.19671,11.821317,887
SHAPE00342,46.196747,11.821123,888
SHAPE00342,46.196815,11.820999,889
SHAPE00342,46.19691,11.82093,890
SHAPE00342,46.19702,11.820903,891
SHAPE00342,46.197174,11.820932,892
SHAPE00342,46.197384,11.821007,893
SHAPE00342,46.198048,11.821223,894
SHAPE00342,46.198383,11.821268,895
SHAPE00342,46.198906,11.820983,896
SHAPE00342,46.199665,11.820723,897
SHAPE00342,46.200455,11.82038,898
SHAPE00342,46.201015,11.820279,899
SHAPE00342,46.2015,11.820525,900
SHAPE00342,46.20173,11.820514,901
SHAPE00342,46.20193,11.820414,902
SHAPE00342,46.202286,11.82014,903
SHAPE00342,46.20308,11.820002,904
SHAPE00342,46.203804,11.819765,905
SHAPE00342,46.203926,11.819623,906
SHAPE00342,46.20427,11.818694,907
SHAPE00342,46.204338,11.818611,908
SHAPE00342,46.20439,11.818587,909
SHAPE00342,46.20444,11.818595,910
SHAPE00342,46.2045,11.818641,911
SHAPE00342,46.204815,11.819035,912
SHAPE00342,46.204872,11.819064,913
SHAPE00342,46.204956,11.819021,914
SHAPE00342,46.205193,11.818609,915
SHAPE00342,46.205345,11.818497,916
SHAPE00342,46.205936,11.81832,917
SHAPE00342,46.206074,11.818226,918
SHAPE00342,46.20629,11.817581,919
SHAPE00342,46.206303,11.81727,920
SHAPE00342,46.206306,11.817048,921
SHAPE00342,46.206394,11.816875,922
SHAPE00342,46.206535,11.816801,923
SHAPE00342,46.20665,11.816828,924
SHAPE00342,46.206734,11.816955,925
SHAPE00342,46.20679,11.817214,926
SHAPE00342,46.206875,11.817391,927
SHAPE00342,46.20709,11.817457,928
SHAPE00342,46.20776,11.817245,929
SHAPE00342,46.208324,11.81726,930
SHAPE00342,46.20859,11.817332,931
SHAPE00342,46.20876,11.817447,932
SHAPE00342,46.20895,11.817476,933
SHAPE00342,46.20925,11.817482,934
SHAPE00342,46.209446,11.817431,935
SHAPE00342,46.209763,11.817172,936
SHAPE00342,46.209915,11.817183,937
SHAPE00342,46.210346,11.817472,938
SHAPE00342,46.21063,11.817444,939
SHAPE00342,46.21075,11.81731,940
SHAPE00342,46.211117,11.816833,941
SHAPE00342,46.211525,11.816468,942
SHAPE00342,46.21263,11.815886,943
SHAPE00342,46.213234,11.815609,944
SHAPE00342,46.21359,11.81531,945
SHAPE00342,46.214127,11.815184,946
SHAPE00342,46.214638,11.814814,947
SHAPE00342,46.215137,11.814767,948
SHAPE00342,46.21555,11.814675,949
SHAPE00342,46.215652,11.814661,950
SHAPE00342,46.21571,11.814631,951
SHAPE00342,46.21581,11.81456,952
SHAPE00342,46.21587,11.814484,953
SHAPE00342,46.215942,11.814401,954
SHAPE00342,46.215992,11.814368,955
SHAPE00342,46.216137,11.814306,956
SHAPE00342,46.216297,11.814247,957
SHAPE00342,46.21658,11.814015,958
SHAPE00342,46.21702,11.813643,959
SHAPE00342,46.217525,11.813198,960
SHAPE00342,46.21778,11.812979,961
SHAPE00342,46.21798,11.812812,962
SHAPE00342,46.2181,11.812732,963
SHAPE00342,46.218235,11.812672,964
SHAPE00342,46.21856,11.812473,965
SHAPE00342,46.219055,11.812047,966
SHAPE00342,46.21929,11.812016,967
SHAPE00342,46.2196,11.812075,968
SHAPE00342,46.21978,11.812004,969
SHAPE00342,46.220303,11.811275,970
SHAPE00342,46.22047,11.811152,971
SHAPE00342,46.220592,11.811172,972
SHAPE00342,46.220917,11.811378,973
SHAPE00342,46.22111,11.811349,974
SHAPE00342,46.22192,11.810765,975
SHAPE00342,46.222546,11.810036,976
SHAPE00342,46.222664,11.809887,977
SHAPE00342,46.222706,11.809699,978
SHAPE00342,46.22273,11.809471,979
SHAPE00342,46.22277,11.808847,980
SHAPE00342,46.22277,11.808847,981
SHAPE00342,46.222794,11.808489,982
SHAPE00342,46.22288,11.807766,983
SHAPE00342,46.22295,11.807424,984
SHAPE00342,46.22298,11.807281,985
SHAPE00342,46.223007,11.807173,986
SHAPE00342,46.22307,11.807103,987
SHAPE00342,46.22311,11.807079,988
SHAPE00342,46.22318,11.80705,989
SHAPE00342,46.223267,11.807032,990
SHAPE00342,46.223446,11.807,991
SHAPE00342,46.22359,11.806974,992
SHAPE00342,46.223736,11.806917,993
SHAPE00342,46.223827,11.806859,994
SHAPE00342,46.223904,11.806776,995
SHAPE00342,46.223953,11.806711,996
SHAPE00342,46.224003,11.806669,997
SHAPE00342,46.224075,11.806638,998
SHAPE00342,46.224136,11.806622,999
SHAPE00342,46.22422,11.806608,1000
SHAPE00342,46.224285,11.806623,1001
SHAPE00342,46.224346,11.806649,1002
SHAPE00342,46.224396,11.806721,1003
SHAPE00342,46.224422,11.806785,1004
SHAPE00342,46.224438,11.806859,1005
SHAPE00342,46.224445,11.806934,1006
SHAPE00342,46.224438,11.806993,1007
SHAPE00342,46.224407,11.807186,1008
SHAPE00342,46.22434,11.807544,1009
SHAPE00342,46.224354,11.807645,1010
SHAPE00342,46.224396,11.807724,1011
SHAPE00342,46.224445,11.807807,1012
SHAPE00342,46.2245,11.807869,1013
SHAPE00342,46.22455,11.807887,1014
SHAPE00342,46.22459,11.80788,1015
SHAPE00342,46.22467,11.807832,1016
SHAPE00342,46.22484,11.807507,1017
SHAPE00342,46.225338,11.806834,1018
SHAPE00342,46.225475,11.806721,1019
SHAPE00342,46.22564,11.806741,1020
SHAPE00342,46.22576,11.806869,1021
SHAPE00342,46.225826,11.807025,1022
SHAPE00342,46.22616,11.808576,1023
SHAPE00342,46.226204,11.808802,1024
SHAPE00342,46.22638,11.809,1025
SHAPE00342,46.226593,11.809082,1026
SHAPE00342,46.226852,11.809078,1027
SHAPE00342,46.22694,11.809076,1028
SHAPE00342,46.22694,11.809076,1029
SHAPE00342,46.22705,11.809011,1030
SHAPE00342,46.22759,11.808507,1031
SHAPE00342,46.227737,11.808439,1032
SHAPE00342,46.227837,11.808464,1033
SHAPE00342,46.227886,11.808509,1034
SHAPE00342,46.228077,11.808713,1035
SHAPE00342,46.228275,11.808845,1036
SHAPE00342,46.228466,11.808878,1037
SHAPE00342,46.22872,11.80887,1038
SHAPE00342,46.22895,11.808828,1039
SHAPE00342,46.22918,11.80874,1040
SHAPE00342,46.229275,11.808711,1041
SHAPE00342,46.229385,11.808696,1042
SHAPE00342,46.229496,11.808693,1043
SHAPE00342,46.22963,11.808706,1044
SHAPE00342,46.22972,11.808711,1045
SHAPE00342,46.230053,11.808745,1046
SHAPE00342,46.230373,11.808778,1047
SHAPE00342,46.230507,11.808791,1048
SHAPE00342,46.230637,11.808794,1049
SHAPE00342,46.230778,11.808781,1050
SHAPE00342,46.230896,11.808727,1051
SHAPE00342,46.231026,11.808647,1052
SHAPE00342,46.231148,11.808541,1053
SHAPE00342,46.231228,11.808406,1054
SHAPE00342,46.231316,11.808212,1055
SHAPE00342,46.231472,11.807847,1056
SHAPE00342,46.231632,11.807517,1057
SHAPE00342,46.23169,11.807484,1058
SHAPE00342,46.23176,11.807479,1059
SHAPE00342,46.23186,11.807528,1060
SHAPE00342,46.23211,11.807748,1061
SHAPE00342,46.232277,11.807832,1062
SHAPE00342,46.23245,11.807869,1063
SHAPE00342,46.23258,11.80786,1064
SHAPE00342,46.23271,11.807829,1065
SHAPE00342,46.233307,11.807616,1066
SHAPE00342,46.233517,11.807633,1067
SHAPE00342,46.234013,11.807722,1068
SHAPE00342,46.23441,11.807766,1069
SHAPE00342,46.235184,11.807588,1070
SHAPE00342,46.235405,11.807606,1071
SHAPE00342,46.235626,11.807721,1072
SHAPE00342,46.235687,11.80773,1073
SHAPE00342,46.235733,11.80771,1074
SHAPE00342,46.235752,11.807674,1075
SHAPE00342,46.23574,11.807577,1076
SHAPE00342,46.235718,11.807546,1077
SHAPE00342,46.23567,11.807507,1078
SHAPE00342,46.235546,11.807474,1079
SHAPE00342,46.23513,11.807363,1080
SHAPE00342,46.234947,11.807315,1081
SHAPE00342,46.234776,11.807318,1082
SHAPE00342,46.234444,11.80737,1083
SHAPE00342,46.234398,11.80734,1084
SHAPE00342,46.23438,11.807244,1085
SHAPE00342,46.2344,11.807177,1086
SHAPE00342,46.23446,11.807141,1087
SHAPE00342,46.234528,11.807107,1088
SHAPE00342,46.235737,11.807158,1089
SHAPE00342,46.23604,11.807229,1090
SHAPE00342,46.23634,11.807265,1091
SHAPE00342,46.2365,11.807241,1092
SHAPE00342,46.236633,11.807188,1093
SHAPE00342,46.236965,11.806786,1094
SHAPE00342,46.237045,11.806678,1095
SHAPE00342,46.237114,11.806622,1096
SHAPE00342,46.237274,11.806576,1097
SHAPE00342,46.237385,11.806608,1098
SHAPE00342,46.23749,11.80665,1099
SHAPE00342,46.237835,11.806787,1100
SHAPE00342,46.23804,11.806712,1101
SHAPE00342,46.238567,11.806268,1102
SHAPE00342,46.238922,11.806315,1103
SHAPE00342,46.23931,11.806252,1104
SHAPE00342,46.239613,11.806289,1105
SHAPE00342,46.240093,11.806468,1106
SHAPE00342,46.240456,11.806595,1107
SHAPE00342,46.240635,11.806598,1108
SHAPE00342,46.241173,11.806302,1109
SHAPE00342,46.241432,11.806269,1110
SHAPE00342,46.24181,11.806077,1111
SHAPE00342,46.242012,11.805967,1112
SHAPE00342,46.242203,11.805907,1113
SHAPE00342,46.24229,11.80582,1114
SHAPE00342,46.24226,11.805679,1115
SHAPE00342,46.24211,11.805681,1116
SHAPE00342,46.241234,11.805872,1117
SHAPE00342,46.24075,11.806198,1118
SHAPE00342,46.24045,11.80616,1119
SHAPE00342,46.240223,11.806138,1120
SHAPE00342,46.240158,11.806086,1121
SHAPE00342,46.240135,11.806028,1122
SHAPE00342,46.240147,11.805946,1123
SHAPE00342,46.240154,11.805925,1124
SHAPE00342,46.240173,11.805886,1125
SHAPE00342,46.240223,11.805872,1126
SHAPE00342,46.240295,11.805883,1127
SHAPE00342,46.2405,11.80594,1128
SHAPE00342,46.2406,11.805954,1129
SHAPE00342,46.240696,11.80594,1130
SHAPE00342,46.24076,11.805932,1131
SHAPE00342,46.24091,11.805813,1132
SHAPE00342,46.24111,11.805621,1133
SHAPE00342,46.241226,11.805536,1134
SHAPE00342,46.241405,11.80546,1135
SHAPE00342,46.241615,11.805408,1136
SHAPE00342,46.24174,11.805384,1137
SHAPE00342,46.241814,11.805338,1138
SHAPE00342,46.241924,11.805232,1139
SHAPE00342,46.241978,11.805179,1140
SHAPE00342,46.24203,11.805144,1141
SHAPE00342,46.24208,11.805135,1142
SHAPE00342,46.242134,11.805143,1143
SHAPE00342,46.24221,11.805181,1144
SHAPE00342,46.242416,11.805264,1145
SHAPE00342,46.24262,11.80536,1146
SHAPE00342,46.242695,11.805384,1147
SHAPE00342,46.242767,11.805387,1148
SHAPE00342,46.24283,11.805366,1149
SHAPE00342,46.242912,11.805286,1150
SHAPE00342,46.242992,11.805194,1151
SHAPE00342,46.243073,11.805116,1152
SHAPE00342,46.243164,11.805047,1153
SHAPE00342,46.243237,11.805018,1154
SHAPE00342,46.243305,11.805015,1155
SHAPE00342,46.24349,11.805058,1156
SHAPE00342,46.243607,11.80506,1157
SHAPE00342,46.243736,11.805046,1158
SHAPE00342,46.24399,11.804925,1159
SHAPE00342,46.244335,11.804751,1160
SHAPE00342,46.244923,11.804446,1161
SHAPE00342,46.245567,11.804086,1162
SHAPE00342,46.24639,11.80348,1163
SHAPE00342,46.246662,11.803271,1164
SHAPE00342,46.246822,11.803272,1165
SHAPE00342,46.2471,11.803417,1166
SHAPE00342,46.24728,11.803399,1167
SHAPE00342,46.24746,11.80326,1168
SHAPE00342,46.24761,11.803185,1169
SHAPE00342,46.24815,11.803136,1170
SHAPE00342,46.248337,11.80305,1171
SHAPE00342,46.248585,11.802809,1172
SHAPE00342,46.249393,11.802293,1173
SHAPE00342,46.249676,11.802157,1174
SHAPE00342,46.25013,11.802172,1175
SHAPE00342,46.250866,11.802286,1176
SHAPE00342,46.25133,11.802289,1177
SHAPE00342,46.252106,11.802398,1178
SHAPE00342,46.252106,11.802398,1179
SHAPE00342,46.252216,11.802413,1180
SHAPE00342,46.252815,11.802494,1181
SHAPE00342,46.25396,11.802648,1182
SHAPE00342,46.254112,11.802622,1183
SHAPE00342,46.254208,11.802516,1184
SHAPE00342,46.25435,11.801871,1185
SHAPE00342,46.25462,11.801316,1186
SHAPE00342,46.254673,11.800645,1187
SHAPE00342,46.254673,11.800645,1188
SHAPE00342,46.25468,11.80057,1189
SHAPE00342,46.254696,11.80037,1190
SHAPE00342,46.25472,11.799915,1191
SHAPE00342,46.25475,11.799751,1192
SHAPE00342,46.254803,11.799654,1193
SHAPE00342,46.254852,11.799591,1194
SHAPE00342,46.25491,11.799555,1195
SHAPE00342,46.255116,11.799557,1196
SHAPE00342,46.255344,11.79975,1197
SHAPE00342,46.255524,11.800163,1198
SHAPE00342,46.255573,11.800345,1199
SHAPE00342,46.255653,11.801192,1200
SHAPE00342,46.25591,11.802103,1201
SHAPE00342,46.2561,11.802548,1202
SHAPE00342,46.256226,11.802805,1203
SHAPE00342,46.25649,11.80306,1204
SHAPE00342,46.256767,11.803212,1205
SHAPE00342,46.256886,11.803211,1206
SHAPE00342,46.256954,11.803061,1207
SHAPE00342,46.256927,11.802833,1208
SHAPE00342,46.25681,11.802531,1209
SHAPE00342,46.25679,11.802276,1210
SHAPE00342,46.25695,11.802154,1211
SHAPE00342,46.25714,11.802183,1212
SHAPE00342,46.257328,11.802314,1213
SHAPE00342,46.257526,11.802494,1214
SHAPE00342,46.258057,11.802568,1215
SHAPE00342,46.258575,11.802499,1216
SHAPE00342,46.258575,11.802499,1217
SHAPE00342,46.25869,11.802484,1218
SHAPE00342,46.25903,11.802438,1219
SHAPE00342,46.25905,11.802543,1220
SHAPE00342,46.25927,11.802895,1221
SHAPE00342,46.25931,11.802976,1222
SHAPE00342,46.25934,11.803049,1223
SHAPE00342,46.259342,11.803168,1224
SHAPE00342,46.25934,11.803285,1225
SHAPE00342,46.259216,11.804158,1226
SHAPE00342,46.259205,11.804301,1227
SHAPE00342,46.25921,11.804531,1228
SHAPE00342,46.25922,11.80474,1229
SHAPE00342,46.25923,11.804891,1230
SHAPE00342,46.259212,11.80502,1231
SHAPE00342,46.2592,11.805092,1232
SHAPE00342,46.25911,11.80549,1233
SHAPE00342,46.258957,11.806176,1234
SHAPE00342,46.258957,11.806362,1235
SHAPE00342,46.259007,11.806539,1236
SHAPE00342,46.25907,11.806665,1237
SHAPE00342,46.259212,11.806756,1238
SHAPE00342,46.259323,11.806863,1239
SHAPE00342,46.259357,11.806945,1240
SHAPE00342,46.25937,11.807081,1241
SHAPE00342,46.259354,11.807155,1242
SHAPE00342,46.25933,11.807214,1243
SHAPE00342,46.259266,11.80728,1244
SHAPE00342,46.259132,11.807324,1245
SHAPE00342,46.259,11.807333,1246
SHAPE00342,46.258713,11.807383,1247
SHAPE00342,46.258625,11.807428,1248
SHAPE00342,46.258564,11.807503,1249
SHAPE00342,46.25853,11.807608,1250
SHAPE00342,46.258522,11.807732,1251
SHAPE00342,46.25854,11.807846,1252
SHAPE00342,46.25858,11.807961,1253
SHAPE00342,46.25901,11.80895,1254
SHAPE00342,46.259033,11.808984,1255
SHAPE00342,46.259068,11.809011,1256
SHAPE00342,46.259106,11.809019,1257
SHAPE00342,46.25917,11.809015,1258
SHAPE00342,46.25922,11.808995,1259
SHAPE00342,46.2594,11.808887,1260
SHAPE00342,46.259445,11.808859,1261
SHAPE00342,46.259464,11.808842,1262
SHAPE00342,46.259464,11.808842,1263
SHAPE00342,46.25965,11.808679,1264
SHAPE00342,46.25975,11.808614,1265
SHAPE00342,46.259815,11.808598,1266
SHAPE00342,46.25989,11.808603,1267
SHAPE00342,46.259933,11.80863,1268
SHAPE00342,46.259983,11.808687,1269
SHAPE00342,46.260162,11.80903,1270
SHAPE00342,46.26021,11.809064,1271
SHAPE00342,46.2603,11.809033,1272
SHAPE00342,46.260513,11.808877,1273
SHAPE00342,46.26064,11.808758,1274
SHAPE00342,46.260788,11.808596,1275
SHAPE00342,46.26084,11.808413,1276
SHAPE00342,46.2609,11.808149,1277
SHAPE00342,46.26093,11.807626,1278
SHAPE00342,46.260963,11.807131,1279
SHAPE00342,46.261066,11.80672,1280
SHAPE00342,46.261166,11.806467,1281
SHAPE00342,46.26131,11.806207,1282
SHAPE00342,46.261383,11.806121,1283
SHAPE00342,46.261555,11.805971,1284
SHAPE00342,46.26162,11.8059,1285
SHAPE00342,46.261635,11.805859,1286
SHAPE00342,46.261734,11.805667,1287
SHAPE00342,46.261745,11.805597,1288
SHAPE00342,46.26175,11.805415,1289
SHAPE00342,46.261787,11.805236,1290
SHAPE00342,46.261852,11.805072,1291
SHAPE00342,46.261986,11.804893,1292
SHAPE00342,46.2623,11.804492,1293
SHAPE00342,46.262352,11.804413,1294
SHAPE00345,46.140835,10.963873,1
SHAPE00345,46.14091,10.963984,2
SHAPE00345,46.140976,10.964057,3
SHAPE00345,46.141113,10.964203,4
SHAPE00345,46.14115,10.964248,5
SHAPE00345,46.141273,10.964383,6
SHAPE00345,46.14148,10.964628,7
SHAPE00345,46.141544,10.964761,8
SHAPE00345,46.14159,10.964952,9
SHAPE00345,46.141605,10.965138,10
SHAPE00345,46.141598,10.965435,11
SHAPE00345,46.141678,10.965361,12
SHAPE00345,46.14171,10.965319,13
SHAPE00345,46.141766,10.965204,14
SHAPE00345,46.142292,10.963957,15
SHAPE00345,46.14232,10.963894,16
SHAPE00345,46.14238,10.963741,17
SHAPE00345,46.14238,10.963741,18
SHAPE00345,46.142418,10.963637,19
SHAPE00345,46.14244,10.963526,20
SHAPE00345,46.14245,10.963405,21
SHAPE00345,46.14245,10.963289,22
SHAPE00345,46.142433,10.963163,23
SHAPE00345,46.142418,10.963078,24
SHAPE00345,46.142387,10.962982,25
SHAPE00345,46.14214,10.962429,26
SHAPE00345,46.142124,10.962297,27
SHAPE00345,46.142147,10.962174,28
SHAPE00345,46.14221,10.962093,29
SHAPE00345,46.14229,10.962054,30
SHAPE00345,46.142357,10.962056,31
SHAPE00345,46.14243,10.962111,32
SHAPE00345,46.142483,10.962198,33
SHAPE00345,46.14255,10.962434,34
SHAPE00345,46.142567,10.962487,35
SHAPE00345,46.142582,10.962534,36
SHAPE00345,46.14274,10.963078,37
SHAPE00345,46.142826,10.963375,38
SHAPE00345,46.143024,10.964064,39
SHAPE00345,46.143078,10.964184,40
SHAPE00345,46.143143,10.964277,41
SHAPE00345,46.143288,10.964379,42
SHAPE00345,46.143307,10.964388,43
SHAPE00345,46.14364,10.96447,44
SHAPE00345,46.143784,10.964531,45
SHAPE00345,46.1439,10.964609,46
SHAPE00345,46.143986,10.964694,47
SHAPE00345,46.144054,10.964783,48
SHAPE00345,46.144104,10.964874,49
SHAPE00345,46.144154,10.964992,50
SHAPE00345,46.144184,10.96508,51
SHAPE00345,46.1442,10.965148,52
SHAPE00345,46.144253,10.96532,53
SHAPE00345,46.14425,10.965451,54
SHAPE00345,46.14422,10.965625,55
SHAPE00345,46.1442,10.965749,56
SHAPE00345,46.14415,10.96598,57
SHAPE00345,46.14413,10.966113,58
SHAPE00345,46.14413,10.966113,59
SHAPE00345,46.14411,10.966264,60
SHAPE00345,46.144062,10.966595,61
SHAPE00345,46.143887,10.967735,62
SHAPE00345,46.143867,10.967905,63
SHAPE00345,46.14386,10.967995,64
SHAPE00345,46.14387,10.968259,65
SHAPE00345,46.14389,10.968408,66
SHAPE00345,46.14394,10.968585,67
SHAPE00345,46.14402,10.968747,68
SHAPE00345,46.14412,10.968904,69
SHAPE00345,46.144238,10.969064,70
SHAPE00345,46.144665,10.969699,71
SHAPE00345,46.14539,10.97077,72
SHAPE00345,46.14571,10.971198,73
SHAPE00345,46.14571,10.971198,74
SHAPE00345,46.145737,10.971232,75
SHAPE00345,46.14595,10.97155,76
SHAPE00345,46.146027,10.971706,77
SHAPE00345,46.14607,10.971822,78
SHAPE00345,46.146088,10.971954,79
SHAPE00345,46.146095,10.972124,80
SHAPE00345,46.146088,10.972301,81
SHAPE00345,46.14606,10.972418,82
SHAPE00345,46.145996,10.972606,83
SHAPE00345,46.145714,10.973157,84
SHAPE00345,46.14565,10.973322,85
SHAPE00345,46.145615,10.973487,86
SHAPE00345,46.145596,10.97366,87
SHAPE00345,46.1456,10.973819,88
SHAPE00345,46.145615,10.973974,89
SHAPE00345,46.14565,10.974162,90
SHAPE00345,46.14571,10.974335,91
SHAPE00345,46.14578,10.974475,92
SHAPE00345,46.145943,10.974709,93
SHAPE00345,46.14691,10.975667,94
SHAPE00345,46.147495,10.976354,95
SHAPE00345,46.147655,10.976468,96
SHAPE00345,46.14771,10.976509,97
SHAPE00345,46.14851,10.977026,98
SHAPE00345,46.1487,10.977117,99
SHAPE00345,46.148895,10.977267,100
SHAPE00345,46.149094,10.977444,101
SHAPE00345,46.149456,10.977828,102
SHAPE00345,46.1497,10.978136,103
SHAPE00345,46.150047,10.978683,104
SHAPE00345,46.15044,10.979331,105
SHAPE00345,46.150784,10.979877,106
SHAPE00345,46.15076,10.979925,107
SHAPE00345,46.15075,10.979981,108
SHAPE00345,46.15075,10.98004,109
SHAPE00345,46.15076,10.980096,110
SHAPE00345,46.150787,10.980142,111
SHAPE00345,46.150818,10.980172,112
SHAPE00345,46.150856,10.980187,113
SHAPE00345,46.15089,10.980186,114
SHAPE00345,46.15093,10.98017,115
SHAPE00345,46.15096,10.980139,116
SHAPE00345,46.151024,10.980247,117
SHAPE00345,46.151024,10.980247,118
SHAPE00345,46.151913,10.981709,119
SHAPE00345,46.15202,10.981873,120
SHAPE00345,46.15252,10.982453,121
SHAPE00345,46.152676,10.982692,122
SHAPE00345,46.152782,10.982927,123
SHAPE00345,46.15285,10.983222,124
SHAPE00345,46.152878,10.98349,125
SHAPE00345,46.152878,10.983724,126
SHAPE00345,46.15281,10.983981,127
SHAPE00345,46.152554,10.984432,128
SHAPE00345,46.152508,10.984644,129
SHAPE00345,46.15251,10.984863,130
SHAPE00345,46.15259,10.985433,131
SHAPE00345,46.15268,10.985908,132
SHAPE00345,46.152805,10.986274,133
SHAPE00345,46.153316,10.98736,134
SHAPE00345,46.15351,10.987662,135
SHAPE00345,46.153835,10.98807,136
SHAPE00345,46.15403,10.988244,137
SHAPE00345,46.154415,10.98848,138
SHAPE00345,46.154537,10.988595,139
SHAPE00345,46.154655,10.988768,140
SHAPE00345,46.15477,10.988984,141
SHAPE00345,46.154976,10.989518,142
SHAPE00345,46.155212,10.99021,143
SHAPE00345,46.155273,10.990484,144
SHAPE00345,46.155357,10.990962,145
SHAPE00345,46.15543,10.991368,146
SHAPE00345,46.15551,10.991638,147
SHAPE00345,46.155624,10.991885,148
SHAPE00345,46.15601,10.992601,149
SHAPE00345,46.156223,10.993049,150
SHAPE00345,46.156345,10.99344,151
SHAPE00345,46.15657,10.994555,152
SHAPE00345,46.156654,10.995026,153
SHAPE00345,46.156727,10.995296,154
SHAPE00345,46.156803,10.995454,155
SHAPE00345,46.156914,10.99561,156
SHAPE00345,46.157093,10.995777,157
SHAPE00345,46.157265,10.995863,158
SHAPE00345,46.157684,10.995982,159
SHAPE00345,46.157875,10.99606,160
SHAPE00345,46.15822,10.996264,161
SHAPE00345,46.158497,10.996345,162
SHAPE00345,46.159,10.996406,163
SHAPE00345,46.159126,10.996446,164
SHAPE00345,46.159203,10.996471,165
SHAPE00345,46.159428,10.99659,166
SHAPE00345,46.159832,10.996845,167
SHAPE00345,46.16062,10.997345,168
SHAPE00345,46.160835,10.997539,169
SHAPE00345,46.160988,10.997749,170
SHAPE00345,46.16107,10.997903,171
SHAPE00345,46.161137,10.998036,172
SHAPE00345,46.16132,10.998498,173
SHAPE00345,46.16154,10.998973,174
SHAPE00345,46.161705,10.999249,175
SHAPE00345,46.161907,10.999517,176
SHAPE00345,46.162148,10.999761,177
SHAPE00345,46.16239,10.999956,178
SHAPE00345,46.162506,11.000023,179
SHAPE00345,46.162693,11.000134,180
SHAPE00345,46.16289,11.000258,181
SHAPE00345,46.16302,11.000363,182
SHAPE00345,46.16317,11.000524,183
SHAPE00345,46.163307,11.000731,184
SHAPE00345,46.163437,11.000988,185
SHAPE00345,46.163612,11.00145,186
SHAPE00345,46.1637,11.001671,187
SHAPE00345,46.16389,11.002148,188
SHAPE00345,46.163937,11.002248,189
SHAPE00345,46.163994,11.002353,190
SHAPE00345,46.164024,11.002411,191
SHAPE00345,46.164192,11.002655,192
SHAPE00345,46.16436,11.00286,193
SHAPE00345,46.16456,11.003097,194
SHAPE00345,46.16461,11.003152,195
SHAPE00345,46.16463,11.003166,196
SHAPE00345,46.16479,11.003302,197
SHAPE00345,46.164913,11.003323,198
SHAPE00345,46.165073,11.003288,199
SHAPE00345,46.165165,11.003269,200
SHAPE00345,46.16524,11.003252,201
SHAPE00345,46.16549,11.003199,202
SHAPE00345,46.16565,11.003156,203
SHAPE00345,46.165718,11.003144,204
SHAPE00345,46.1658,11.003131,205
SHAPE00345,46.165867,11.003117,206
SHAPE00345,46.166073,11.003201,207
SHAPE00345,46.166336,11.003385,208
SHAPE00345,46.166603,11.00359,209
SHAPE00345,46.1671,11.003982,210
SHAPE00345,46.167797,11.004679,211
SHAPE00345,46.16785,11.004733,212
SHAPE00345,46.168365,11.005241,213
SHAPE00345,46.16841,11.005283,214
SHAPE00345,46.16845,11.005321,215
SHAPE00345,46.16845,11.005321,216
SHAPE00345,46.168896,11.005754,217
SHAPE00345,46.169323,11.006167,218
SHAPE00345,46.17044,11.007321,219
SHAPE00345,46.1705,11.007383,220
SHAPE00345,46.170666,11.007556,221
SHAPE00345,46.17109,11.007939,222
SHAPE00345,46.171318,11.008145,223
SHAPE00345,46.17222,11.008718,224
SHAPE00345,46.172337,11.008801,225
SHAPE00345,46.17247,11.008942,226
SHAPE00345,46.17259,11.009076,227
SHAPE00345,46.172684,11.0092,228
SHAPE00345,46.17329,11.010426,229
SHAPE00345,46.173447,11.010715,230
SHAPE00345,46.17351,11.010815,231
SHAPE00345,46.173973,11.011481,232
SHAPE00345,46.17479,11.012661,233
SHAPE00345,46.17503,11.012995,234
SHAPE00345,46.1753,11.013347,235
SHAPE00345,46.175568,11.013597,236
SHAPE00345,46.175648,11.013661,237
SHAPE00345,46.17614,11.014065,238
SHAPE00345,46.176434,11.014347,239
SHAPE00345,46.17655,11.01448,240
SHAPE00345,46.17656,11.0145,241
SHAPE00345,46.17656,11.0145,242
SHAPE00345,46.17696,11.015464,243
SHAPE00345,46.177326,11.016391,244
SHAPE00345,46.177387,11.016614,245
SHAPE00345,46.17742,11.01682,246
SHAPE00345,46.177406,11.017417,247
SHAPE00345,46.17743,11.01757,248
SHAPE00345,46.17747,11.01773,249
SHAPE00345,46.17756,11.01788,250
SHAPE00345,46.177677,11.018001,251
SHAPE00345,46.177814,11.018078,252
SHAPE00345,46.178253,11.01827,253
SHAPE00345,46.178425,11.018361,254
SHAPE00345,46.178543,11.01844,255
SHAPE00345,46.17887,11.018773,256
SHAPE00345,46.17909,11.018957,257
SHAPE00345,46.1792,11.019041,258
SHAPE00345,46.179333,11.019091,259
SHAPE00345,46.180103,11.019172,260
SHAPE00345,46.181335,11.01924,261
SHAPE00345,46.181698,11.019292,262
SHAPE00345,46.182034,11.019412,263
SHAPE00345,46.18246,11.019606,264
SHAPE00345,46.18294,11.01984,265
SHAPE00345,46.183132,11.019932,266
SHAPE00345,46.18303,11.020123,267
SHAPE00345,46.183,11.020253,268
SHAPE00345,46.18282,11.020474,269
SHAPE00345,46.18271,11.020548,270
SHAPE00345,46.18253,11.020503,271
SHAPE00345,46.182396,11.020452,272
SHAPE00345,46.182274,11.020441,273
SHAPE00345,46.18212,11.020494,274
SHAPE00345,46.181942,11.020556,275
SHAPE00345,46.181934,11.020552,276
SHAPE00345,46.181934,11.020552,277
SHAPE00345,46.181755,11.020468,278
SHAPE00345,46.181683,11.02045,279
SHAPE00345,46.181427,11.020391,280
SHAPE00345,46.18122,11.020343,281
SHAPE00345,46.18115,11.020366,282
SHAPE00345,46.181095,11.020419,283
SHAPE00345,46.181076,11.020437,284
SHAPE00345,46.18104,11.020499,285
SHAPE00345,46.18103,11.020583,286
SHAPE00345,46.18103,11.020659,287
SHAPE00345,46.181053,11.020738,288
SHAPE00345,46.181156,11.020866,289
SHAPE00345,46.18172,11.021397,290
SHAPE00345,46.18187,11.021546,291
SHAPE00345,46.182037,11.021687,292
SHAPE00345,46.182274,11.021873,293
SHAPE00345,46.18245,11.021908,294
SHAPE00345,46.183716,11.021593,295
SHAPE00345,46.18412,11.021506,296
SHAPE00345,46.184353,11.021447,297
SHAPE00345,46.18502,11.021278,298
SHAPE00345,46.18502,11.021278,299
SHAPE00345,46.185085,11.021262,300
SHAPE00345,46.185215,11.021232,301
SHAPE00345,46.185375,11.021205,302
SHAPE00345,46.185413,11.0212,303
SHAPE00345,46.18554,11.021196,304
SHAPE00345,46.185944,11.021184,305
SHAPE00345,46.186085,11.021178,306
SHAPE00345,46.18621,11.021173,307
SHAPE00345,46.186665,11.02118,308
SHAPE00345,46.1868,11.021226,309
SHAPE00345,46.186882,11.021342,310
SHAPE00345,46.186916,11.021483,311
SHAPE00345,46.186928,11.021602,312
SHAPE00345,46.186916,11.021713,313
SHAPE00345,46.18684,11.021914,314
SHAPE00345,46.186672,11.022382,315
SHAPE00345,46.186565,11.022581,316
SHAPE00345,46.18644,11.022747,317
SHAPE00345,46.18627,11.022867,318
SHAPE00345,46.18611,11.022949,319
SHAPE00345,46.1854,11.023314,320
SHAPE00345,46.184807,11.023551,321
SHAPE00345,46.184807,11.023551,322
SHAPE00345,46.184772,11.023564,323
SHAPE00345,46.184067,11.023807,324
SHAPE00345,46.183746,11.023921,325
SHAPE00345,46.183643,11.023961,326
SHAPE00345,46.18357,11.02406,327
SHAPE00345,46.18355,11.024187,328
SHAPE00345,46.18359,11.024742,329
SHAPE00345,46.18363,11.025097,330
SHAPE00345,46.183662,11.025222,331
SHAPE00345,46.183792,11.025745,332
SHAPE00345,46.18386,11.025991,333
SHAPE00345,46.18399,11.026237,334
SHAPE00345,46.184025,11.026483,335
SHAPE00345,46.183945,11.026773,336
SHAPE00345,46.183777,11.027137,337
SHAPE00345,46.183704,11.027369,338
SHAPE00345,46.183704,11.027369,339
SHAPE00345,46.18355,11.027841,340
SHAPE00345,46.18352,11.028021,341
SHAPE00345,46.183514,11.028152,342
SHAPE00345,46.18355,11.02831,343
SHAPE00345,46.18362,11.028451,344
SHAPE00345,46.183727,11.028622,345
SHAPE00345,46.183937,11.028894,346
SHAPE00345,46.18428,11.029353,347
SHAPE00345,46.184345,11.029437,348
SHAPE00345,46.18461,11.029593,349
SHAPE00345,46.18474,11.029636,350
SHAPE00345,46.18474,11.029698,351
SHAPE00345,46.184826,11.030025,352
SHAPE00345,46.184956,11.030346,353
SHAPE00345,46.185318,11.030941,354
SHAPE00345,46.185333,11.030979,355
SHAPE00345,46.185436,11.03122,356
SHAPE00345,46.185505,11.031404,357
SHAPE00345,46.18555,11.031589,358
SHAPE00345,46.18556,11.031682,359
SHAPE00345,46.18563,11.031659,360
SHAPE00345,46.185753,11.031577,361
SHAPE00345,46.185806,11.031475,362
SHAPE00345,46.18588,11.03142,363
SHAPE00345,46.18595,11.031375,364
SHAPE00345,46.186047,11.031317,365
SHAPE00345,46.186066,11.031392,366
SHAPE00345,46.186077,11.031537,367
SHAPE00345,46.18608,11.031665,368
SHAPE00345,46.18596,11.032499,369
SHAPE00345,46.185898,11.032866,370
SHAPE00345,46.185883,11.032955,371
SHAPE00345,46.185883,11.032955,372
SHAPE00345,46.185856,11.033128,373
SHAPE00345,46.18581,11.033368,374
SHAPE00345,46.18573,11.033626,375
SHAPE00345,46.185654,11.033832,376
SHAPE00345,46.185524,11.034058,377
SHAPE00345,46.185394,11.034224,378
SHAPE00345,46.18527,11.034432,379
SHAPE00345,46.185066,11.034664,380
SHAPE00345,46.184982,11.034819,381
SHAPE00345,46.184937,11.034947,382
SHAPE00345,46.18492,11.035042,383
SHAPE00345,46.184948,11.035201,384
SHAPE00345,46.184986,11.035411,385
SHAPE00345,46.185085,11.035981,386
SHAPE00345,46.1855,11.038198,387
SHAPE00345,46.185535,11.038369,388
SHAPE00345,46.185566,11.038533,389
SHAPE00345,46.185566,11.038533,390
SHAPE00345,46.185905,11.040308,391
SHAPE00345,46.185955,11.040446,392
SHAPE00345,46.186043,11.040561,393
SHAPE00345,46.18614,11.040668,394
SHAPE00345,46.1863,11.040734,395
SHAPE00345,46.186806,11.040695,396
SHAPE00345,46.187054,11.040794,397
SHAPE00345,46.187294,11.040965,398
SHAPE00345,46.187794,11.041345,399
SHAPE00345,46.187923,11.041496,400
SHAPE00345,46.18801,11.041616,401
SHAPE00345,46.188187,11.041934,402
SHAPE00345,46.18836,11.04229,403
SHAPE00345,46.188477,11.042535,404
SHAPE00345,46.188557,11.042676,405
SHAPE00345,46.188637,11.042756,406
SHAPE00345,46.188725,11.042767,407
SHAPE00345,46.18928,11.042591,408
SHAPE00345,46.189453,11.042537,409
SHAPE00345,46.189705,11.042441,410
SHAPE00345,46.189976,11.042248,411
SHAPE00345,46.1902,11.042061,412
SHAPE00345,46.190594,11.041737,413
SHAPE00345,46.19077,11.041593,414
SHAPE00345,46.19077,11.041593,415
SHAPE00345,46.191315,11.04114,416
SHAPE00345,46.191452,11.041035,417
SHAPE00345,46.19165,11.040965,418
SHAPE00345,46.193264,11.040642,419
SHAPE00345,46.194237,11.040611,420
SHAPE00345,46.194324,11.040607,421
SHAPE00345,46.19484,11.040586,422
SHAPE00345,46.19501,11.04059,423
SHAPE00345,46.195152,11.040657,424
SHAPE00345,46.195297,11.040797,425
SHAPE00345,46.195415,11.040969,426
SHAPE00345,46.19565,11.041337,427
SHAPE00345,46.19588,11.041644,428
SHAPE00345,46.196022,11.041781,429
SHAPE00345,46.19632,11.041893,430
SHAPE00345,46.196663,11.04197,431
SHAPE00345,46.197487,11.042182,432
SHAPE00345,46.198204,11.042469,433
SHAPE00345,46.198498,11.042497,434
SHAPE00345,46.199017,11.042413,435
SHAPE00345,46.19932,11.042177,436
SHAPE00345,46.19949,11.042044,437
SHAPE00345,46.1997,11.041683,438
SHAPE00345,46.199734,11.041641,439
SHAPE00345,46.199966,11.041346,440
SHAPE00345,46.200233,11.041183,441
SHAPE00345,46.201183,11.040693,442
SHAPE00345,46.201645,11.04054,443
SHAPE00345,46.20208,11.040441,444
SHAPE00345,46.20263,11.040425,445
SHAPE00345,46.202953,11.040474,446
SHAPE00345,46.20302,11.040483,447
SHAPE00345,46.20334,11.040551,448
SHAPE00345,46.203518,11.040556,449
SHAPE00345,46.203785,11.040494,450
SHAPE00345,46.20402,11.040421,451
SHAPE00345,46.20421,11.040424,452
SHAPE00345,46.204273,11.040451,453
SHAPE00345,46.204395,11.040532,454
SHAPE00345,46.204605,11.040776,455
SHAPE00345,46.204624,11.040801,456
SHAPE00345,46.204624,11.040801,457
SHAPE00345,46.204758,11.040962,458
SHAPE00345,46.204834,11.041048,459
SHAPE00345,46.204857,11.041073,460
SHAPE00345,46.20489,11.041116,461
SHAPE00345,46.20512,11.041382,462
SHAPE00345,46.20532,11.04162,463
SHAPE00345,46.205486,11.041814,464
SHAPE00345,46.20568,11.042053,465
SHAPE00345,46.205868,11.042324,466
SHAPE00345,46.206017,11.042583,467
SHAPE00345,46.206135,11.042777,468
SHAPE00345,46.20619,11.04281,469
SHAPE00345,46.206245,11.042816,470
SHAPE00345,46.206295,11.042769,471
SHAPE00345,46.20634,11.042669,472
SHAPE00345,46.20634,11.042582,473
SHAPE00345,46.206306,11.042498,474
SHAPE00345,46.206245,11.042419,475
SHAPE00345,46.206127,11.042273,476
SHAPE00345,46.20604,11.042159,477
SHAPE00345,46.205948,11.04197,478
SHAPE00345,46.20589,11.041745,479
SHAPE00345,46.205853,11.041528,480
SHAPE00345,46.205807,11.041222,481
SHAPE00345,46.20579,11.040983,482
SHAPE00345,46.205814,11.040776,483
SHAPE00345,46.205887,11.040572,484
SHAPE00345,46.205975,11.040392,485
SHAPE00345,46.206066,11.04025,486
SHAPE00345,46.20615,11.040184,487
SHAPE00345,46.206253,11.040182,488
SHAPE00345,46.20633,11.040218,489
SHAPE00345,46.206387,11.040308,490
SHAPE00345,46.20642,11.040418,491
SHAPE00345,46.206417,11.040547,492
SHAPE00345,46.20639,11.040658,493
SHAPE00345,46.206333,11.040865,494
SHAPE00345,46.206306,11.041039,495
SHAPE00345,46.206326,11.041189,496
SHAPE00345,46.20637,11.041306,497
SHAPE00345,46.206448,11.041423,498
SHAPE00345,46.206646,11.041688,499
SHAPE00345,46.20692,11.042117,500
SHAPE00345,46.20705,11.042203,501
SHAPE00345,46.207195,11.042289,502
SHAPE00345,46.20736,11.042297,503
SHAPE00345,46.207603,11.042234,504
SHAPE00345,46.20766,11.04222,505
SHAPE00345,46.20796,11.042091,506
SHAPE00345,46.20812,11.042048,507
SHAPE00345,46.208263,11.042048,508
SHAPE00345,46.208477,11.042083,509
SHAPE00345,46.20863,11.042131,510
SHAPE00345,46.20878,11.042219,511
SHAPE00345,46.2089,11.042307,512
SHAPE00345,46.20902,11.042434,513
SHAPE00345,46.209675,11.043333,514
SHAPE00345,46.20992,11.043671,515
SHAPE00345,46.210007,11.043748,516
SHAPE00345,46.21038,11.043842,517
SHAPE00345,46.210625,11.043954,518
SHAPE00345,46.21073,11.04404,519
SHAPE00345,46.211174,11.044641,520
SHAPE00345,46.211292,11.044769,521
SHAPE00345,46.211517,11.044958,522
SHAPE00345,46.21179,11.04513,523
SHAPE00345,46.212063,11.045353,524
SHAPE00345,46.21219,11.04549,525
SHAPE00345,46.21237,11.045774,526
SHAPE00345,46.2125,11.045859,527
SHAPE00345,46.212723,11.045896,528
SHAPE00345,46.212833,11.045881,529
SHAPE00345,46.21297,11.045903,530
SHAPE00345,46.213108,11.045983,531
SHAPE00345,46.213234,11.046087,532
SHAPE00345,46.213375,11.046263,533
SHAPE00345,46.21383,11.04688,534
SHAPE00345,46.21392,11.046949,535
SHAPE00345,46.214046,11.047013,536
SHAPE00345,46.214714,11.047294,537
SHAPE00345,46.2149,11.047379,538
SHAPE00345,46.215107,11.047403,539
SHAPE00345,46.21535,11.047374,540
SHAPE00345,46.215816,11.047325,541
SHAPE00345,46.216206,11.047286,542
SHAPE00345,46.216354,11.047297,543
SHAPE00345,46.216393,11.0473,544
SHAPE00345,46.21733,11.047874,545
SHAPE00345,46.2175,11.047915,546
SHAPE00345,46.217934,11.047961,547
SHAPE00345,46.217987,11.047964,548
SHAPE00345,46.218063,11.047968,549
SHAPE00345,46.21811,11.047969,550
SHAPE00345,46.21811,11.047969,551
SHAPE00345,46.218266,11.047972,552
SHAPE00345,46.218395,11.047984,553
SHAPE00345,46.21887,11.048033,554
SHAPE00345,46.218983,11.048086,555
SHAPE00345,46.21926,11.048147,556
SHAPE00345,46.219345,11.048214,557
SHAPE00345,46.21941,11.048289,558
SHAPE00345,46.219574,11.048497,559
SHAPE00345,46.21962,11.048551,560
SHAPE00345,46.219868,11.048856,561
SHAPE00345,46.220047,11.048993,562
SHAPE00345,46.2202,11.049076,563
SHAPE00345,46.220375,11.049105,564
SHAPE00345,46.221043,11.049088,565
SHAPE00345,46.221375,11.049079,566
SHAPE00345,46.22161,11.049026,567
SHAPE00345,46.22186,11.048903,568
SHAPE00345,46.222614,11.048553,569
SHAPE00345,46.2229,11.048435,570
SHAPE00345,46.223125,11.048413,571
SHAPE00345,46.223503,11.048429,572
SHAPE00345,46.22374,11.048475,573
SHAPE00345,46.22393,11.048606,574
SHAPE00345,46.224087,11.048735,575
SHAPE00345,46.22422,11.048892,576
SHAPE00345,46.22453,11.049173,577
SHAPE00345,46.224827,11.049331,578
SHAPE00345,46.224903,11.049366,579
SHAPE00345,46.225033,11.049427,580
SHAPE00345,46.225033,11.049427,581
SHAPE00345,46.226173,11.049959,582
SHAPE00345,46.226566,11.0502,583
SHAPE00345,46.226856,11.050431,584
SHAPE00345,46.226963,11.050594,585
SHAPE00345,46.227104,11.050886,586
SHAPE00345,46.227173,11.051225,587
SHAPE00345,46.22726,11.051492,588
SHAPE00345,46.227325,11.051579,589
SHAPE00345,46.227398,11.051612,590
SHAPE00345,46.227463,11.051612,591
SHAPE00345,46.227463,11.051612,592
SHAPE00345,46.22754,11.051558,593
SHAPE00345,46.22758,11.051462,594
SHAPE00345,46.22759,11.051343,595
SHAPE00345,46.227562,11.051214,596
SHAPE00345,46.227463,11.050913,597
SHAPE00345,46.226948,11.049371,598
SHAPE00345,46.226734,11.048771,599
SHAPE00345,46.226727,11.048642,600
SHAPE00345,46.226765,11.048531,601
SHAPE00345,46.22682,11.04847,602
SHAPE00345,46.226913,11.04847,603
SHAPE00345,46.227047,11.048556,604
SHAPE00345,46.22725,11.048759,605
SHAPE00345,46.227615,11.049172,606
SHAPE00345,46.227913,11.049482,607
SHAPE00345,46.22825,11.049902,608
SHAPE00345,46.228275,11.049934,609
SHAPE00345,46.228344,11.050022,610
SHAPE00345,46.228535,11.050351,611
SHAPE00345,46.2287,11.050727,612
SHAPE00345,46.228836,11.051139,613
SHAPE00345,46.228954,11.051808,614
SHAPE00345,46.22897,11.051974,615
SHAPE00345,46.228996,11.05228,616
SHAPE00345,46.229053,11.052675,617
SHAPE00345,46.229107,11.052847,618
SHAPE00345,46.229202,11.05301,619
SHAPE00345,46.229347,11.053216,620
SHAPE00345,46.229614,11.053618,621
SHAPE00345,46.229786,11.053871,622
SHAPE00345,46.22994,11.054066,623
SHAPE00345,46.230034,11.054237,624
SHAPE00345,46.230244,11.054546,625
SHAPE00345,46.23063,11.054976,626
SHAPE00345,46.23089,11.055233,627
SHAPE00345,46.231075,11.055405,628
SHAPE00345,46.23146,11.055718,629
SHAPE00345,46.231777,11.055989,630
SHAPE00345,46.23212,11.05627,631
SHAPE00345,46.232895,11.057226,632
SHAPE00345,46.232994,11.057448,633
SHAPE00345,46.23302,11.05761,634
SHAPE00345,46.233,11.057752,635
SHAPE00345,46.232967,11.057885,636
SHAPE00345,46.23268,11.058512,637
SHAPE00345,46.232594,11.058675,638
SHAPE00345,46.232533,11.058804,639
SHAPE00345,46.23253,11.05886,640
SHAPE00345,46.232525,11.058973,641
SHAPE00345,46.232536,11.059124,642
SHAPE00345,46.23256,11.05943,643
SHAPE00345,46.232582,11.059586,644
SHAPE00345,46.23268,11.059688,645
SHAPE00345,46.232773,11.059665,646
SHAPE00345,46.232838,11.059542,647
SHAPE00345,46.232838,11.059422,648
SHAPE00345,46.232777,11.059061,649
SHAPE00345,46.232777,11.058958,650
SHAPE00345,46.23281,11.058821,651
SHAPE00345,46.23287,11.058752,652
SHAPE00345,46.232952,11.058702,653
SHAPE00345,46.233265,11.05863,654
SHAPE00345,46.233486,11.058512,655
SHAPE00345,46.233696,11.058345,656
SHAPE00345,46.233936,11.0581,657
SHAPE00345,46.234123,11.05794,658
SHAPE00345,46.234253,11.057745,659
SHAPE00345,46.234333,11.057571,660
SHAPE00345,46.23443,11.05734,661
SHAPE00345,46.23449,11.057237,662
SHAPE00345,46.234577,11.057168,663
SHAPE00345,46.23467,11.057211,664
SHAPE00345,46.234703,11.057331,665
SHAPE00345,46.23469,11.05746,666
SHAPE00345,46.23465,11.05756,667
SHAPE00345,46.234447,11.057954,668
SHAPE00345,46.234173,11.05824,669
SHAPE00345,46.233986,11.05845,670
SHAPE00345,46.23394,11.058662,671
SHAPE00345,46.23389,11.058934,672
SHAPE00345,46.23382,11.059104,673
SHAPE00345,46.233723,11.059231,674
SHAPE00345,46.233543,11.059371,675
SHAPE00345,46.233448,11.059631,676
SHAPE00345,46.233444,11.059828,677
SHAPE00345,46.23345,11.059952,678
SHAPE00345,46.23349,11.060071,679
SHAPE00345,46.23353,11.060135,680
SHAPE00345,46.23357,11.060159,681
SHAPE00345,46.233612,11.060147,682
SHAPE00345,46.233658,11.060113,683
SHAPE00345,46.23368,11.060043,684
SHAPE00345,46.23367,11.059899,685
SHAPE00345,46.23362,11.059713,686
SHAPE00345,46.23361,11.059646,687
SHAPE00345,46.23362,11.059586,688
SHAPE00345,46.233658,11.059522,689
SHAPE00345,46.233723,11.059493,690
SHAPE00345,46.233864,11.059465,691
SHAPE00345,46.233948,11.059414,692
SHAPE00345,46.234013,11.059336,693
SHAPE00345,46.2341,11.059153,694
SHAPE00345,46.234154,11.058978,695
SHAPE00345,46.234238,11.058846,696
SHAPE00345,46.23435,11.058766,697
SHAPE00345,46.23449,11.058707,698
SHAPE00345,46.234844,11.058532,699
SHAPE00345,46.23493,11.058452,700
SHAPE00345,46.235065,11.058219,701
SHAPE00345,46.23525,11.05797,702
SHAPE00345,46.235516,11.057872,703
SHAPE00345,46.23578,11.05767,704
SHAPE00345,46.235867,11.057533,705
SHAPE00345,46.23594,11.057391,706
SHAPE00345,46.235962,11.057278,707
SHAPE00345,46.23592,11.056617,708
SHAPE00345,46.235935,11.056247,709
SHAPE00345,46.235992,11.055902,710
SHAPE00345,46.23601,11.055645,711
SHAPE00345,46.236053,11.055542,712
SHAPE00345,46.23613,11.055516,713
SHAPE00345,46.236202,11.055568,714
SHAPE00345,46.236237,11.055679,715
SHAPE00345,46.23615,11.05628,716
SHAPE00345,46.23615,11.056495,717
SHAPE00345,46.236168,11.056666,718
SHAPE00345,46.236305,11.057044,719
SHAPE00345,46.236404,11.057216,720
SHAPE00345,46.236446,11.057405,721
SHAPE00345,46.236443,11.0576,722
SHAPE00345,46.236416,11.057797,723
SHAPE00345,46.236313,11.058035,724
SHAPE00345,46.235825,11.058888,725
SHAPE00345,46.235584,11.059095,726
SHAPE00345,46.235382,11.059302,727
SHAPE00345,46.235306,11.05951,728
SHAPE00345,46.23519,11.060152,729
SHAPE00345,46.235123,11.060328,730
SHAPE00345,46.23498,11.060463,731
SHAPE00345,46.234818,11.060528,732
SHAPE00345,46.234577,11.060559,733
SHAPE00345,46.234238,11.060613,734
SHAPE00345,46.233917,11.0608,735
SHAPE00345,46.233498,11.061023,736
SHAPE00345,46.233128,11.061323,737
SHAPE00345,46.232716,11.061744,738
SHAPE00345,46.2325,11.061915,739
SHAPE00345,46.23239,11.062044,740
SHAPE00345,46.232334,11.062134,741
SHAPE00345,46.232315,11.062182,742
SHAPE00345,46.232296,11.062263,743
SHAPE00345,46.232292,11.062337,744
SHAPE00345,46.232296,11.062385,745
SHAPE00345,46.232433,11.063026,746
SHAPE00345,46.23245,11.063131,747
SHAPE00345,46.232456,11.063307,748
SHAPE00345,46.232418,11.063392,749
SHAPE00345,46.23224,11.063806,750
SHAPE00345,46.232147,11.064116,751
SHAPE00345,46.232117,11.064407,752
SHAPE00345,46.232155,11.065743,753
SHAPE00345,46.232155,11.066405,754
SHAPE00345,46.23216,11.066639,755
SHAPE00345,46.232162,11.066889,756
SHAPE00345,46.232204,11.067158,757
SHAPE00345,46.232212,11.06731,758
SHAPE00345,46.232193,11.067438,759
SHAPE00345,46.232124,11.0676,760
SHAPE00345,46.23188,11.067942,761
SHAPE00345,46.23161,11.06825,762
SHAPE00345,46.231506,11.068325,763
SHAPE00345,46.23112,11.068576,764
SHAPE00345,46.23098,11.06874,765
SHAPE00345,46.230896,11.068939,766
SHAPE00345,46.23084,11.069237,767
SHAPE00345,46.230843,11.069603,768
SHAPE00345,46.23079,11.069745,769
SHAPE00345,46.230694,11.069931,770
SHAPE00345,46.23038,11.07034,771
SHAPE00345,46.2302,11.070577,772
SHAPE00345,46.22988,11.071042,773
SHAPE00345,46.22973,11.071451,774
SHAPE00345,46.229633,11.071882,775
SHAPE00345,46.229645,11.072199,776
SHAPE00345,46.229656,11.072394,777
SHAPE00345,46.22965,11.072524,778
SHAPE00345,46.229588,11.072713,779
SHAPE00345,46.229496,11.072836,780
SHAPE00345,46.229206,11.07303,781
SHAPE00345,46.228878,11.073325,782
SHAPE00345,46.228653,11.073639,783
SHAPE00345,46.228287,11.074317,784
SHAPE00345,46.228065,11.074762,785
SHAPE00345,46.22787,11.07516,786
SHAPE00345,46.22771,11.0755,787
SHAPE00345,46.227573,11.075913,788
SHAPE00345,46.227554,11.075992,789
SHAPE00345,46.227524,11.076223,790
SHAPE00345,46.227505,11.076554,791
SHAPE00345,46.22748,11.076862,792
SHAPE00345,46.22744,11.077043,793
SHAPE00345,46.22734,11.077277,794
SHAPE00345,46.226414,11.078625,795
SHAPE00345,46.22599,11.07924,796
SHAPE00345,46.225746,11.079593,797
SHAPE00345,46.22554,11.079771,798
SHAPE00345,46.224697,11.080482,799
SHAPE00345,46.22435,11.080739,800
SHAPE00345,46.224247,11.0808,801
SHAPE00345,46.22415,11.080777,802
SHAPE00345,46.22407,11.0807,803
SHAPE00345,46.224064,11.080636,804
SHAPE00345,46.224056,11.080603,805
SHAPE00345,46.224033,11.08055,806
SHAPE00345,46.224,11.08051,807
SHAPE00345,46.223957,11.080487,808
SHAPE00345,46.223907,11.080483,809
SHAPE00345,46.223858,11.080503,810
SHAPE00345,46.22382,11.080544,811
SHAPE00345,46.22379,11.080604,812
SHAPE00345,46.22372,11.080648,813
SHAPE00345,46.22365,11.080722,814
SHAPE00345,46.22359,11.080811,815
SHAPE00345,46.22345,11.080936,816
SHAPE00345,46.223396,11.081045,817
SHAPE00345,46.223312,11.081232,818
SHAPE00345,46.223244,11.081407,819
SHAPE00345,46.223186,11.08163,820
SHAPE00345,46.223026,11.082431,821
SHAPE00345,46.222893,11.082748,822
SHAPE00345,46.22288,11.08285,823
SHAPE00345,46.2227,11.082926,824
SHAPE00345,46.22135,11.083506,825
SHAPE00345,46.220833,11.083819,826
SHAPE00345,46.22041,11.084103,827
SHAPE00345,46.22,11.084373,828
SHAPE00345,46.219913,11.084432,829
SHAPE00345,46.219776,11.084528,830
SHAPE00345,46.219456,11.084737,831
SHAPE00345,46.21916,11.084941,832
SHAPE00345,46.21872,11.085305,833
SHAPE00345,46.21843,11.085588,834
SHAPE00345,46.21834,11.085662,835
SHAPE00345,46.218277,11.085729,836
SHAPE00345,46.217697,11.086322,837
SHAPE00345,46.217476,11.086535,838
SHAPE00345,46.217037,11.086967,839
SHAPE00345,46.216858,11.087158,840
SHAPE00345,46.216858,11.087158,841
SHAPE00345,46.216713,11.08731,842
SHAPE00345,46.21667,11.087355,843
SHAPE00345,46.21654,11.087496,844
SHAPE00345,46.216312,11.087742,845
SHAPE00345,46.21625,11.087809,846
SHAPE00345,46.216106,11.087963,847
SHAPE00345,46.216072,11.088003,848
SHAPE00345,46.215984,11.088097,849
SHAPE00345,46.215862,11.088228,850
SHAPE00345,46.215523,11.088563,851
SHAPE00345,46.215244,11.088838,852
SHAPE00345,46.21494,11.089156,853
SHAPE00345,46.214874,11.089226,854
SHAPE00345,46.214466,11.089626,855
SHAPE00345,46.21428,11.089789,856
SHAPE00345,46.214172,11.089888,857
SHAPE00345,46.214127,11.089924,858
SHAPE00345,46.21409,11.089958,859
SHAPE00345,46.213737,11.090273,860
SHAPE00345,46.21364,11.090376,861
SHAPE00345,46.213497,11.090527,862
SHAPE00345,46.213566,11.090631,863
SHAPE00345,46.213657,11.090768,864
SHAPE00345,46.21372,11.090863,865
SHAPE00345,46.213974,11.091249,866
SHAPE00345,46.21401,11.091302,867
SHAPE00345,46.214027,11.091331,868
SHAPE00345,46.214157,11.091526,869
SHAPE00345,46.214237,11.091647,870
SHAPE00345,46.21425,11.091661,871
SHAPE00345,46.214497,11.092035,872
SHAPE00345,46.214397,11.092156,873
SHAPE00345,46.214085,11.092553,874
SHAPE00345,46.213757,11.092965,875
SHAPE00345,46.213562,11.093161,876
SHAPE00345,46.213364,11.093349,877
SHAPE00345,46.213364,11.093349,878
SHAPE00345,46.213356,11.093357,879
SHAPE00345,46.21333,11.093384,880
SHAPE00345,46.213264,11.093285,881
SHAPE00345,46.21293,11.092775,882
SHAPE00345,46.212868,11.092714,883
SHAPE00345,46.212784,11.092871,884
SHAPE00345,46.212486,11.093256,885
SHAPE00345,46.2121,11.093776,886
SHAPE00345,46.212082,11.093802,887
SHAPE00345,46.211857,11.094105,888
SHAPE00345,46.211823,11.094151,889
SHAPE00345,46.21166,11.094357,890
SHAPE00345,46.21157,11.094526,891
SHAPE00345,46.211624,11.09477,892
SHAPE00345,46.211666,11.094933,893
SHAPE00345,46.21167,11.094959,894
SHAPE00345,46.211708,11.095153,895
SHAPE00345,46.21174,11.095349,896
SHAPE00345,46.211754,11.095481,897
SHAPE00345,46.21176,11.095684,898
SHAPE00345,46.211765,11.095752,899
SHAPE00345,46.211525,11.096043,900
SHAPE00345,46.21146,11.096128,901
SHAPE00345,46.211346,11.096276,902
SHAPE00345,46.21119,11.096572,903
SHAPE00345,46.21111,11.096744,904
SHAPE00345,46.21103,11.096962,905
SHAPE00345,46.210945,11.097291,906
SHAPE00345,46.21092,11.097488,907
SHAPE00345,46.21093,11.097616,908
SHAPE00345,46.21094,11.097922,909
SHAPE00345,46.210377,11.098323,910
SHAPE00345,46.21044,11.098547,911
SHAPE00345,46.210533,11.098767,912
SHAPE00345,46.21062,11.098981,913
SHAPE00345,46.210743,11.099273,914
SHAPE00345,46.210766,11.099332,915
SHAPE00345,46.210842,11.099516,916
SHAPE00345,46.210846,11.099586,917
SHAPE00345,46.210842,11.099657,918
SHAPE00345,46.210793,11.099967,919
SHAPE00345,46.2107,11.100338,920
SHAPE00345,46.210644,11.100516,921
SHAPE00345,46.21058,11.100714,922
SHAPE00345,46.210506,11.100927,923
SHAPE00345,46.210434,11.101132,924
SHAPE00345,46.210335,11.101406,925
SHAPE00345,46.210114,11.101744,926
SHAPE00345,46.209995,11.10189,927
SHAPE00345,46.20993,11.101975,928
SHAPE00345,46.209743,11.102223,929
SHAPE00345,46.20954,11.102495,930
SHAPE00345,46.208965,11.103266,931
SHAPE00345,46.208805,11.103469,932
SHAPE00345,46.20878,11.103505,933
SHAPE00345,46.208748,11.103539,934
SHAPE00345,46.208652,11.103664,935
SHAPE00345,46.208614,11.10374,936
SHAPE00345,46.20861,11.103826,937
SHAPE00345,46.208508,11.105861,938
SHAPE00345,46.208473,11.106497,939
SHAPE00345,46.20843,11.107385,940
SHAPE00345,46.208397,11.108532,941
SHAPE00345,46.20839,11.108623,942
SHAPE00345,46.208355,11.109439,943
SHAPE00345,46.20835,11.109496,944
SHAPE00345,46.208305,11.110439,945
SHAPE00345,46.208225,11.112072,946
SHAPE00345,46.208218,11.11226,947
SHAPE00345,46.20821,11.112359,948
SHAPE00345,46.208187,11.112484,949
SHAPE00345,46.20816,11.112634,950
SHAPE00345,46.208138,11.112736,951
SHAPE00345,46.208103,11.11288,952
SHAPE00345,46.20807,11.112994,953
SHAPE00345,46.20804,11.113091,954
SHAPE00345,46.20801,11.113177,955
SHAPE00345,46.207973,11.113297,956
SHAPE00345,46.207962,11.113325,957
SHAPE00345,46.20796,11.113357,958
SHAPE00345,46.20796,11.113399,959
SHAPE00345,46.207966,11.113439,960
SHAPE00345,46.207977,11.113474,961
SHAPE00345,46.208,11.113503,962
SHAPE00345,46.208023,11.113523,963
SHAPE00345,46.208046,11.113535,964
SHAPE00345,46.20809,11.113574,965
SHAPE00345,46.20812,11.113607,966
SHAPE00345,46.20815,11.113667,967
SHAPE00345,46.208195,11.113772,968
SHAPE00345,46.20821,11.113846,969
SHAPE00345,46.20815,11.113963,970
SHAPE00345,46.208057,11.115602,971
SHAPE00345,46.20795,11.11747,972
SHAPE00345,46.207905,11.118434,973
SHAPE00345,46.207848,11.119597,974
SHAPE00345,46.20783,11.120053,975
SHAPE00345,46.207798,11.120478,976
SHAPE00345,46.2077,11.122579,977
SHAPE00345,46.20762,11.124196,978
SHAPE00345,46.20758,11.125243,979
SHAPE00345,46.20748,11.127262,980
SHAPE00345,46.207436,11.128034,981
SHAPE00345,46.207317,11.127977,982
SHAPE00345,46.20724,11.128216,983
SHAPE00345,46.207287,11.128251,984
SHAPE00345,46.20745,11.128381,985
SHAPE00345,46.20749,11.128407,986
SHAPE00345,46.20749,11.128407,987
SHAPE00345,46.20756,11.128454,988
SHAPE00345,46.207638,11.128478,989
SHAPE00345,46.207672,11.128465,990
SHAPE00345,46.20769,11.128422,991
SHAPE00345,46.207737,11.128274,992
SHAPE00345,46.207745,11.128213,993
SHAPE00345,46.207752,11.128094,994
SHAPE00345,46.207535,11.128083,995
SHAPE00345,46.207436,11.128034,996
SHAPE00345,46.207317,11.127977,997
SHAPE00345,46.207233,11.127935,998
SHAPE00345,46.20719,11.127914,999
SHAPE00345,46.20707,11.127853,1000
SHAPE00345,46.206783,11.127723,1001
SHAPE00345,46.206623,11.127644,1002
SHAPE00345,46.20616,11.127415,1003
SHAPE00345,46.205635,11.127161,1004
SHAPE00345,46.20519,11.127052,1005
SHAPE00345,46.204945,11.126888,1006
SHAPE00345,46.20073,11.12407,1007
SHAPE00345,46.20049,11.123911,1008
SHAPE00345,46.200165,11.1242,1009
SHAPE00345,46.199974,11.124355,1010
SHAPE00345,46.19975,11.124478,1011
SHAPE00345,46.199177,11.124746,1012
SHAPE00345,46.19877,11.12494,1013
SHAPE00345,46.19863,11.124999,1014
SHAPE00345,46.19854,11.125055,1015
SHAPE00345,46.198387,11.125116,1016
SHAPE00345,46.198315,11.12515,1017
SHAPE00345,46.198273,11.12521,1018
SHAPE00345,46.198246,11.12528,1019
SHAPE00345,46.198147,11.125367,1020
SHAPE00345,46.19797,11.125495,1021
SHAPE00345,46.197876,11.12555,1022
SHAPE00345,46.197803,11.125618,1023
SHAPE00345,46.197727,11.125738,1024
SHAPE00345,46.197475,11.126267,1025
SHAPE00345,46.197395,11.126461,1026
SHAPE00345,46.19724,11.126825,1027
SHAPE00345,46.197227,11.126858,1028
SHAPE00345,46.197086,11.127196,1029
SHAPE00345,46.19707,11.127231,1030
SHAPE00345,46.197052,11.127273,1031
SHAPE00345,46.197006,11.127378,1032
SHAPE00345,46.197006,11.127378,1033
SHAPE00345,46.196976,11.127446,1034
SHAPE00345,46.196953,11.127504,1035
SHAPE00345,46.196453,11.128654,1036
SHAPE00345,46.196236,11.12915,1037
SHAPE00345,46.196053,11.129563,1038
SHAPE00345,46.19602,11.129648,1039
SHAPE00345,46.19579,11.130191,1040
SHAPE00345,46.195625,11.130647,1041
SHAPE00345,46.195396,11.131428,1042
SHAPE00345,46.19532,11.131712,1043
SHAPE00345,46.19531,11.13177,1044
SHAPE00345,46.195038,11.132736,1045
SHAPE00345,46.195007,11.132883,1046
SHAPE00345,46.19454,11.132617,1047
SHAPE00345,46.194065,11.132352,1048
SHAPE00345,46.193775,11.132246,1049
SHAPE00345,46.193596,11.132147,1050
SHAPE00345,46.19355,11.132121,1051
SHAPE00345,46.193493,11.132228,1052
SHAPE00345,46.193462,11.132323,1053
SHAPE00345,46.193455,11.132529,1054
SHAPE00345,46.193466,11.132605,1055
SHAPE00345,46.193436,11.132637,1056
SHAPE00345,46.19342,11.132673,1057
SHAPE00345,46.193417,11.132748,1058
SHAPE00345,46.19343,11.132795,1059
SHAPE00345,46.19346,11.132831,1060
SHAPE00345,46.193493,11.132847,1061
SHAPE00345,46.193527,11.132842,1062
SHAPE00345,46.19356,11.132815,1063
SHAPE00345,46.19358,11.132771,1064
SHAPE00345,46.19359,11.132719,1065
SHAPE00345,46.193584,11.132688,1066
SHAPE00345,46.193573,11.132648,1067
SHAPE00345,46.19355,11.132616,1068
SHAPE00345,46.193565,11.132548,1069
SHAPE00345,46.193577,11.132497,1070
SHAPE00345,46.193577,11.132497,1071
SHAPE00345,46.19359,11.132424,1072
SHAPE00345,46.19362,11.132335,1073
SHAPE00345,46.19361,11.132232,1074
SHAPE00345,46.193596,11.132147,1075
SHAPE00345,46.19355,11.132121,1076
SHAPE00345,46.193493,11.132228,1077
SHAPE00345,46.193462,11.132323,1078
SHAPE00345,46.193455,11.132529,1079
SHAPE00345,46.193466,11.132605,1080
SHAPE00345,46.193436,11.132637,1081
SHAPE00345,46.19342,11.132673,1082
SHAPE00345,46.193417,11.132748,1083
SHAPE00345,46.193382,11.132758,1084
SHAPE00345,46.193314,11.132764,1085
SHAPE00345,46.193203,11.132762,1086
SHAPE00345,46.1928,11.132714,1087
SHAPE00345,46.192707,11.132701,1088
SHAPE00345,46.19248,11.132678,1089
SHAPE00345,46.192364,11.132692,1090
SHAPE00345,46.192135,11.132767,1091
SHAPE00345,46.19202,11.132826,1092
SHAPE00345,46.191795,11.132943,1093
SHAPE00345,46.191505,11.133096,1094
SHAPE00345,46.191185,11.133285,1095
SHAPE00345,46.191063,11.13335,1096
SHAPE00345,46.190746,11.133563,1097
SHAPE00345,46.190372,11.133749,1098
SHAPE00345,46.190254,11.133777,1099
SHAPE00345,46.19002,11.133817,1100
SHAPE00345,46.189743,11.133865,1101
SHAPE00345,46.189606,11.133883,1102
SHAPE00345,46.189266,11.133851,1103
SHAPE00345,46.18906,11.133831,1104
SHAPE00345,46.1888,11.133728,1105
SHAPE00345,46.188633,11.133659,1106
SHAPE00345,46.188347,11.133513,1107
SHAPE00345,46.18821,11.133412,1108
SHAPE00345,46.188087,11.133292,1109
SHAPE00345,46.187954,11.133119,1110
SHAPE00345,46.1877,11.132855,1111
SHAPE00345,46.187584,11.132838,1112
SHAPE00345,46.187492,11.132867,1113
SHAPE00345,46.18713,11.133268,1114
SHAPE00345,46.18702,11.133371,1115
SHAPE00345,46.186993,11.133396,1116
SHAPE00345,46.186913,11.133451,1117
SHAPE00345,46.186813,11.133468,1118
SHAPE00345,46.18671,11.133455,1119
SHAPE00345,46.186466,11.133369,1120
SHAPE00345,46.18633,11.133319,1121
SHAPE00345,46.18533,11.133007,1122
SHAPE00345,46.185112,11.132935,1123
SHAPE00345,46.18499,11.132851,1124
SHAPE00345,46.184895,11.132713,1125
SHAPE00345,46.184776,11.13245,1126
SHAPE00345,46.184708,11.132173,1127
SHAPE00345,46.184654,11.131886,1128
SHAPE00345,46.184574,11.131559,1129
SHAPE00345,46.184456,11.131243,1130
SHAPE00345,46.183933,11.130015,1131
SHAPE00345,46.183784,11.129753,1132
SHAPE00345,46.183266,11.128776,1133
SHAPE00345,46.18321,11.128666,1134
SHAPE00345,46.18314,11.128489,1135
SHAPE00345,46.183067,11.128224,1136
SHAPE00345,46.183025,11.128095,1137
SHAPE00345,46.182865,11.127827,1138
SHAPE00345,46.18268,11.12762,1139
SHAPE00345,46.18218,11.127138,1140
SHAPE00345,46.182034,11.126848,1141
SHAPE00345,46.18205,11.126646,1142
SHAPE00345,46.182114,11.12635,1143
SHAPE00345,46.182236,11.125852,1144
SHAPE00345,46.18226,11.125686,1145
SHAPE00345,46.182224,11.125481,1146
SHAPE00345,46.182148,11.125344,1147
SHAPE00345,46.181488,11.12417,1148
SHAPE00345,46.181255,11.123715,1149
SHAPE00345,46.181164,11.123376,1150
SHAPE00345,46.18109,11.12276,1151
SHAPE00345,46.180958,11.122265,1152
SHAPE00345,46.18088,11.122036,1153
SHAPE00345,46.180866,11.121908,1154
SHAPE00345,46.18035,11.121654,1155
SHAPE00345,46.17999,11.121529,1156
SHAPE00345,46.179607,11.121496,1157
SHAPE00345,46.17921,11.12155,1158
SHAPE00345,46.178795,11.121718,1159
SHAPE00345,46.178215,11.122066,1160
SHAPE00345,46.177635,11.122419,1161
SHAPE00345,46.177452,11.122533,1162
SHAPE00345,46.177258,11.122635,1163
SHAPE00345,46.17707,11.122684,1164
SHAPE00345,46.176884,11.122687,1165
SHAPE00345,46.1767,11.122644,1166
SHAPE00345,46.17614,11.122501,1167
SHAPE00345,46.175415,11.122398,1168
SHAPE00345,46.17532,11.122378,1169
SHAPE00345,46.175274,11.122364,1170
SHAPE00345,46.175232,11.122339,1171
SHAPE00345,46.17514,11.122282,1172
SHAPE00345,46.1751,11.122252,1173
SHAPE00345,46.175045,11.12222,1174
SHAPE00345,46.174946,11.122082,1175
SHAPE00345,46.17494,11.122055,1176
SHAPE00345,46.174927,11.122031,1177
SHAPE00345,46.17491,11.122013,1178
SHAPE00345,46.174892,11.122003,1179
SHAPE00345,46.174873,11.121999,1180
SHAPE00345,46.174747,11.121862,1181
SHAPE00345,46.1747,11.121758,1182
SHAPE00345,46.17455,11.121433,1183
SHAPE00345,46.174324,11.121012,1184
SHAPE00345,46.174103,11.120765,1185
SHAPE00345,46.173862,11.12063,1186
SHAPE00345,46.17381,11.120609,1187
SHAPE00345,46.17381,11.120609,1188
SHAPE00345,46.17316,11.120359,1189
SHAPE00345,46.172756,11.120057,1190
SHAPE00345,46.171745,11.119262,1191
SHAPE00345,46.170593,11.1182,1192
SHAPE00345,46.170055,11.117703,1193
SHAPE00345,46.16979,11.117432,1194
SHAPE00345,46.169712,11.117352,1195
SHAPE00345,46.169113,11.116735,1196
SHAPE00345,46.16898,11.11657,1197
SHAPE00345,46.168274,11.115726,1198
SHAPE00345,46.168053,11.115387,1199
SHAPE00345,46.16781,11.115011,1200
SHAPE00345,46.167477,11.114499,1201
SHAPE00345,46.167072,11.113875,1202
SHAPE00345,46.166958,11.113694,1203
SHAPE00345,46.166817,11.113463,1204
SHAPE00345,46.166733,11.113315,1205
SHAPE00345,46.166622,11.113184,1206
SHAPE00345,46.166485,11.11307,1207
SHAPE00345,46.166485,11.11307,1208
SHAPE00345,46.166378,11.11298,1209
SHAPE00345,46.166206,11.112845,1210
SHAPE00345,46.164825,11.112078,1211
SHAPE00345,46.164555,11.111929,1212
SHAPE00345,46.164215,11.111723,1213
SHAPE00345,46.163876,11.111474,1214
SHAPE00345,46.16329,11.110883,1215
SHAPE00345,46.162697,11.110243,1216
SHAPE00345,46.162426,11.109957,1217
SHAPE00345,46.16199,11.109498,1218
SHAPE00345,46.159386,11.106992,1219
SHAPE00345,46.155933,11.103805,1220
SHAPE00345,46.15521,11.103121,1221
SHAPE00345,46.154915,11.102847,1222
SHAPE00345,46.154594,11.102597,1223
SHAPE00345,46.15421,11.102348,1224
SHAPE00345,46.152725,11.101576,1225
SHAPE00345,46.15224,11.101323,1226
SHAPE00345,46.15183,11.101151,1227
SHAPE00345,46.15151,11.101053,1228
SHAPE00345,46.15111,11.100895,1229
SHAPE00345,46.151035,11.100883,1230
SHAPE00345,46.151035,11.100883,1231
SHAPE00345,46.15077,11.100842,1232
SHAPE00345,46.150776,11.100783,1233
SHAPE00345,46.15077,11.100724,1234
SHAPE00345,46.15075,11.10067,1235
SHAPE00345,46.150723,11.100624,1236
SHAPE00345,46.15069,11.100593,1237
SHAPE00345,46.150646,11.100576,1238
SHAPE00345,46.150604,11.100578,1239
SHAPE00345,46.150562,11.100598,1240
SHAPE00345,46.150528,11.100635,1241
SHAPE00345,46.150505,11.100683,1242
SHAPE00345,46.15031,11.100493,1243
SHAPE00345,46.150078,11.10035,1244
SHAPE00345,46.15004,11.100327,1245
SHAPE00345,46.14971,11.100216,1246
SHAPE00345,46.148376,11.099767,1247
SHAPE00345,46.147697,11.099626,1248
SHAPE00345,46.14751,11.099608,1249
SHAPE00345,46.147484,11.099606,1250
SHAPE00345,46.14715,11.099574,1251
SHAPE00345,46.14659,11.099601,1252
SHAPE00345,46.145557,11.099642,1253
SHAPE00345,46.145058,11.09969,1254
SHAPE00345,46.144817,11.099658,1255
SHAPE00345,46.144684,11.099569,1256
SHAPE00345,46.14459,11.099435,1257
SHAPE00345,46.14456,11.099348,1258
SHAPE00345,46.144516,11.099269,1259
SHAPE00345,46.14446,11.099211,1260
SHAPE00345,46.144386,11.099181,1261
SHAPE00345,46.144325,11.099181,1262
SHAPE00345,46.144238,11.099223,1263
SHAPE00345,46.14415,11.099349,1264
SHAPE00345,46.144123,11.099457,1265
SHAPE00345,46.14412,11.099547,1266
SHAPE00345,46.144135,11.09965,1267
SHAPE00345,46.144115,11.099855,1268
SHAPE00345,46.14407,11.100071,1269
SHAPE00345,46.143925,11.100261,1270
SHAPE00345,46.143875,11.100329,1271
SHAPE00345,46.14369,11.10059,1272
SHAPE00345,46.143513,11.100915,1273
SHAPE00345,46.143394,11.101161,1274
SHAPE00345,46.143284,11.101423,1275
SHAPE00345,46.14281,11.102581,1276
SHAPE00345,46.14261,11.103076,1277
SHAPE00345,46.14239,11.103585,1278
SHAPE00345,46.142258,11.10397,1279
SHAPE00345,46.142185,11.10411,1280
SHAPE00345,46.142136,11.104189,1281
SHAPE00345,46.142082,11.104284,1282
SHAPE00345,46.14206,11.104304,1283
SHAPE00345,46.142036,11.104328,1284
SHAPE00345,46.142006,11.104366,1285
SHAPE00345,46.141968,11.104403,1286
SHAPE00345,46.14195,11.104422,1287
SHAPE00345,46.14192,11.10444,1288
SHAPE00345,46.14189,11.104452,1289
SHAPE00345,46.141853,11.104466,1290
SHAPE00345,46.14182,11.104478,1291
SHAPE00345,46.14179,11.104499,1292
SHAPE00345,46.141766,11.104531,1293
SHAPE00345,46.141754,11.104567,1294
SHAPE00345,46.141754,11.104598,1295
SHAPE00345,46.141758,11.104658,1296
SHAPE00345,46.14177,11.104697,1297
SHAPE00345,46.141785,11.104731,1298
SHAPE00345,46.141804,11.10476,1299
SHAPE00345,46.14181,11.104856,1300
SHAPE00345,46.14181,11.104939,1301
SHAPE00345,46.1418,11.10507,1302
SHAPE00345,46.141575,11.105628,1303
SHAPE00345,46.14136,11.106147,1304
SHAPE00345,46.14125,11.106438,1305
SHAPE00345,46.141064,11.106894,1306
SHAPE00345,46.141026,11.106977,1307
SHAPE00345,46.140987,11.107063,1308
SHAPE00345,46.140953,11.10714,1309
SHAPE00345,46.140884,11.107278,1310
SHAPE00345,46.140812,11.107411,1311
SHAPE00345,46.1407,11.107591,1312
SHAPE00345,46.140575,11.107749,1313
SHAPE00345,46.140312,11.108015,1314
SHAPE00345,46.139973,11.108248,1315
SHAPE00345,46.13982,11.108335,1316
SHAPE00345,46.1396,11.108462,1317
SHAPE00345,46.139248,11.108622,1318
SHAPE00345,46.138905,11.108781,1319
SHAPE00345,46.138786,11.108837,1320
SHAPE00345,46.138702,11.108876,1321
SHAPE00345,46.138348,11.109036,1322
SHAPE00345,46.1383,11.109058,1323
SHAPE00345,46.138256,11.109079,1324
SHAPE00345,46.138123,11.109044,1325
SHAPE00345,46.138042,11.108987,1326
SHAPE00345,46.138016,11.108955,1327
SHAPE00345,46.137985,11.108937,1328
SHAPE00345,46.13795,11.108934,1329
SHAPE00345,46.137917,11.108948,1330
SHAPE00345,46.13789,11.108975,1331
SHAPE00345,46.13787,11.109015,1332
SHAPE00345,46.137863,11.109057,1333
SHAPE00345,46.13786,11.109101,1334
SHAPE00345,46.13787,11.109141,1335
SHAPE00345,46.13781,11.10923,1336
SHAPE00345,46.137737,11.109324,1337
SHAPE00345,46.137634,11.109385,1338
SHAPE00345,46.13708,11.10966,1339
SHAPE00345,46.13708,11.10966,1340
SHAPE00345,46.13693,11.109735,1341
SHAPE00345,46.13599,11.110202,1342
SHAPE00345,46.135914,11.110237,1343
SHAPE00345,46.135853,11.110266,1344
SHAPE00345,46.134876,11.11075,1345
SHAPE00345,46.134823,11.110775,1346
SHAPE00345,46.134792,11.110787,1347
SHAPE00345,46.13434,11.110912,1348
SHAPE00345,46.134247,11.110938,1349
SHAPE00345,46.13416,11.110944,1350
SHAPE00345,46.134,11.110954,1351
SHAPE00345,46.133717,11.110973,1352
SHAPE00345,46.13305,11.110945,1353
SHAPE00345,46.132824,11.110935,1354
SHAPE00345,46.132248,11.110717,1355
SHAPE00345,46.131355,11.110378,1356
SHAPE00345,46.130882,11.110199,1357
SHAPE00345,46.128967,11.109471,1358
SHAPE00345,46.126717,11.108059,1359
SHAPE00345,46.126045,11.107722,1360
SHAPE00345,46.125763,11.107602,1361
SHAPE00345,46.12566,11.107566,1362
SHAPE00345,46.12267,11.106641,1363
SHAPE00345,46.1211,11.106124,1364
SHAPE00345,46.120304,11.105928,1365
SHAPE00345,46.119946,11.105902,1366
SHAPE00345,46.119568,11.105924,1367
SHAPE00345,46.11913,11.105963,1368
SHAPE00345,46.1187,11.10601,1369
SHAPE00345,46.11857,11.106024,1370
SHAPE00345,46.118458,11.10604,1371
SHAPE00345,46.118202,11.106066,1372
SHAPE00345,46.116627,11.106248,1373
SHAPE00345,46.116524,11.106257,1374
SHAPE00345,46.116447,11.106265,1375
SHAPE00345,46.116314,11.106278,1376
SHAPE00345,46.116264,11.106282,1377
SHAPE00345,46.115597,11.106347,1378
SHAPE00345,46.114822,11.106446,1379
SHAPE00345,46.11454,11.10654,1380
SHAPE00345,46.114468,11.106534,1381
SHAPE00345,46.11438,11.10651,1382
SHAPE00345,46.114326,11.106434,1383
SHAPE00345,46.11425,11.106366,1384
SHAPE00345,46.11419,11.106342,1385
SHAPE00345,46.114124,11.106334,1386
SHAPE00345,46.11404,11.106338,1387
SHAPE00345,46.11396,11.106353,1388
SHAPE00345,46.11389,11.106372,1389
SHAPE00345,46.113827,11.106409,1390
SHAPE00345,46.113773,11.106477,1391
SHAPE00345,46.113724,11.106563,1392
SHAPE00345,46.1137,11.106633,1393
SHAPE00345,46.11369,11.106708,1394
SHAPE00345,46.113644,11.106773,1395
SHAPE00345,46.113583,11.106839,1396
SHAPE00345,46.113117,11.107004,1397
SHAPE00345,46.112526,11.107201,1398
SHAPE00345,46.112125,11.10734,1399
SHAPE00345,46.111725,11.10748,1400
SHAPE00345,46.110424,11.107915,1401
SHAPE00345,46.108387,11.108619,1402
SHAPE00345,46.108387,11.108619,1403
SHAPE00345,46.105457,11.109632,1404
SHAPE00345,46.105343,11.109639,1405
SHAPE00345,46.10527,11.10961,1406
SHAPE00345,46.105213,11.109562,1407
SHAPE00345,46.105186,11.109464,1408
SHAPE00345,46.105194,11.109248,1409
SHAPE00345,46.105083,11.109473,1410
SHAPE00345,46.104984,11.109636,1411
SHAPE00345,46.104813,11.109787,1412
SHAPE00345,46.104618,11.10992,1413
SHAPE00345,46.104427,11.109978,1414
SHAPE00345,46.104156,11.110071,1415
SHAPE00345,46.10321,11.110394,1416
SHAPE00345,46.10315,11.110417,1417
SHAPE00345,46.103065,11.110449,1418
SHAPE00345,46.10268,11.110578,1419
SHAPE00345,46.10268,11.110578,1420
SHAPE00345,46.102295,11.110707,1421
SHAPE00345,46.101624,11.110929,1422
SHAPE00345,46.10103,11.111122,1423
SHAPE00345,46.100807,11.111197,1424
SHAPE00345,46.100723,11.111226,1425
SHAPE00345,46.100086,11.111444,1426
SHAPE00345,46.099426,11.11167,1427
SHAPE00345,46.099365,11.111691,1428
SHAPE00345,46.098648,11.111935,1429
SHAPE00345,46.098576,11.111955,1430
SHAPE00345,46.098347,11.112037,1431
SHAPE00345,46.098152,11.112102,1432
SHAPE00345,46.09769,11.112184,1433
SHAPE00345,46.09755,11.112174,1434
SHAPE00345,46.097385,11.112114,1435
SHAPE00345,46.097244,11.112003,1436
SHAPE00345,46.097122,11.111895,1437
SHAPE00345,46.09694,11.111722,1438
SHAPE00345,46.096745,11.111482,1439
SHAPE00345,46.0965,11.111318,1440
SHAPE00345,46.09625,11.111251,1441
SHAPE00345,46.09599,11.111256,1442
SHAPE00345,46.095795,11.111313,1443
SHAPE00345,46.095715,11.111514,1444
SHAPE00345,46.09562,11.111588,1445
SHAPE00345,46.095493,11.111775,1446
SHAPE00345,46.095432,11.111888,1447
SHAPE00345,46.095325,11.112167,1448
SHAPE00345,46.095222,11.112622,1449
SHAPE00345,46.095123,11.112966,1450
SHAPE00345,46.094917,11.113306,1451
SHAPE00345,46.0947,11.113475,1452
SHAPE00345,46.094402,11.113715,1453
SHAPE00345,46.094387,11.113724,1454
SHAPE00345,46.09374,11.114085,1455
SHAPE00345,46.09306,11.114463,1456
SHAPE00345,46.09301,11.114488,1457
SHAPE00345,46.09295,11.114509,1458
SHAPE00345,46.092922,11.114492,1459
SHAPE00345,46.092896,11.114484,1460
SHAPE00345,46.092846,11.11447,1461
SHAPE00345,46.092773,11.114492,1462
SHAPE00345,46.09272,11.114517,1463
SHAPE00345,46.092674,11.114537,1464
SHAPE00345,46.092648,11.114549,1465
SHAPE00345,46.092587,11.114592,1466
SHAPE00345,46.092514,11.114664,1467
SHAPE00345,46.092464,11.114757,1468
SHAPE00345,46.092438,11.114828,1469
SHAPE00345,46.092365,11.114885,1470
SHAPE00345,46.09223,11.114962,1471
SHAPE00345,46.091927,11.115133,1472
SHAPE00345,46.091877,11.115163,1473
SHAPE00345,46.091816,11.115198,1474
SHAPE00345,46.09145,11.11541,1475
SHAPE00345,46.09145,11.11541,1476
SHAPE00345,46.091236,11.115533,1477
SHAPE00345,46.091057,11.115637,1478
SHAPE00345,46.090607,11.115906,1479
SHAPE00345,46.089905,11.116313,1480
SHAPE00345,46.089825,11.11636,1481
SHAPE00345,46.088703,11.11701,1482
SHAPE00345,46.0883,11.117244,1483
SHAPE00345,46.08821,11.117289,1484
SHAPE00345,46.08802,11.117397,1485
SHAPE00345,46.087135,11.117899,1486
SHAPE00345,46.086246,11.118404,1487
SHAPE00345,46.086014,11.118535,1488
SHAPE00345,46.085903,11.118563,1489
SHAPE00345,46.085823,11.118551,1490
SHAPE00345,46.08569,11.118513,1491
SHAPE00345,46.085617,11.118469,1492
SHAPE00345,46.08556,11.118459,1493
SHAPE00345,46.0855,11.118467,1494
SHAPE00345,46.085445,11.118496,1495
SHAPE00345,46.085396,11.118544,1496
SHAPE00345,46.085354,11.118606,1497
SHAPE00345,46.08533,11.118658,1498
SHAPE00345,46.085316,11.118715,1499
SHAPE00345,46.085278,11.118832,1500
SHAPE00345,46.085224,11.118931,1501
SHAPE00345,46.085155,11.119031,1502
SHAPE00345,46.085056,11.119098,1503
SHAPE00345,46.08502,11.119121,1504
SHAPE00345,46.084946,11.119163,1505
SHAPE00345,46.084507,11.119416,1506
SHAPE00345,46.084343,11.119511,1507
SHAPE00345,46.084324,11.119521,1508
SHAPE00345,46.084084,11.11966,1509
SHAPE00345,46.084026,11.119695,1510
SHAPE00345,46.084026,11.119695,1511
SHAPE00345,46.08401,11.119703,1512
SHAPE00345,46.08393,11.119751,1513
SHAPE00345,46.083603,11.120057,1514
SHAPE00345,46.083454,11.120136,1515
SHAPE00345,46.08342,11.120158,1516
SHAPE00345,46.083153,11.120309,1517
SHAPE00345,46.083107,11.120335,1518
SHAPE00345,46.08302,11.120384,1519
SHAPE00345,46.082905,11.120446,1520
SHAPE00345,46.082844,11.120481,1521
SHAPE00345,46.082493,11.120674,1522
SHAPE00345,46.082428,11.120715,1523
SHAPE00345,46.08162,11.12117,1524
SHAPE00345,46.081554,11.121204,1525
SHAPE00345,46.08106,11.121489,1526
SHAPE00345,46.080845,11.12161,1527
SHAPE00345,46.080444,11.121839,1528
SHAPE00345,46.080265,11.121942,1529
SHAPE00345,46.08016,11.122001,1530
SHAPE00345,46.080116,11.122025,1531
SHAPE00345,46.079838,11.122181,1532
SHAPE00345,46.079746,11.122234,1533
SHAPE00345,46.079403,11.122412,1534
SHAPE00345,46.079197,11.122529,1535
SHAPE00345,46.07917,11.122545,1536
SHAPE00345,46.07877,11.122774,1537
SHAPE00345,46.078613,11.122864,1538
SHAPE00345,46.078533,11.122909,1539
SHAPE00345,46.078423,11.122972,1540
SHAPE00345,46.078102,11.12315,1541
SHAPE00345,46.07764,11.123407,1542
SHAPE00345,46.077263,11.123611,1543
SHAPE00345,46.077217,11.123587,1544
SHAPE00345,46.077114,11.123534,1545
SHAPE00345,46.07708,11.123509,1546
SHAPE00345,46.07683,11.123345,1547
SHAPE00345,46.0765,11.123117,1548
SHAPE00345,46.076447,11.123086,1549
SHAPE00345,46.076145,11.122907,1550
SHAPE00345,46.076023,11.122827,1551
SHAPE00345,46.075813,11.122672,1552
SHAPE00345,46.07578,11.122644,1553
SHAPE00345,46.075745,11.12262,1554
SHAPE00345,46.075577,11.122502,1555
SHAPE00345,46.075554,11.122487,1556
SHAPE00345,46.075436,11.122408,1557
SHAPE00345,46.075436,11.122408,1558
SHAPE00345,46.075127,11.122206,1559
SHAPE00345,46.075092,11.122183,1560
SHAPE00345,46.075066,11.122166,1561
SHAPE00345,46.0748,11.121985,1562
SHAPE00345,46.074673,11.121905,1563
SHAPE00345,46.074604,11.121856,1564
SHAPE00345,46.07395,11.12143,1565
SHAPE00345,46.073627,11.121198,1566
SHAPE00345,46.073563,11.121148,1567
SHAPE00345,46.073547,11.121132,1568
SHAPE00345,46.073524,11.121099,1569
SHAPE00345,46.073513,11.121058,1570
SHAPE00345,46.0735,11.12097,1571
SHAPE00345,46.073498,11.120897,1572
SHAPE00345,46.073494,11.120835,1573
SHAPE00345,46.073475,11.12076,1574
SHAPE00345,46.073444,11.120714,1575
SHAPE00345,46.073395,11.120672,1576
SHAPE00345,46.072792,11.120269,1577
SHAPE00345,46.07276,11.120244,1578
SHAPE00345,46.07269,11.120191,1579
SHAPE00345,46.072582,11.120125,1580
SHAPE00345,46.072582,11.120125,1581
SHAPE00345,46.072475,11.120068,1582
SHAPE00345,46.07237,11.120052,1583
SHAPE00345,46.072235,11.120033,1584
SHAPE00345,46.07195,11.119844,1585
SHAPE00345,46.071877,11.119789,1586
SHAPE00345,46.071507,11.119497,1587
SHAPE00345,46.071457,11.119494,1588
SHAPE00345,46.07112,11.119544,1589
SHAPE00345,46.07101,11.119562,1590
SHAPE00345,46.07065,11.119629,1591
SHAPE00345,46.070553,11.119548,1592
SHAPE00345,46.070503,11.119469,1593
SHAPE00345,46.070457,11.119332,1594
SHAPE00345,46.070248,11.118614,1595
SHAPE00349,45.889973,10.671931,1
SHAPE00349,45.890156,10.672299,2
SHAPE00349,45.890244,10.672503,3
SHAPE00349,45.890293,10.672622,4
SHAPE00349,45.890392,10.672847,5
SHAPE00349,45.890423,10.672924,6
SHAPE00349,45.89054,10.673206,7
SHAPE00349,45.8906,10.673387,8
SHAPE00349,45.89066,10.67367,9
SHAPE00349,45.89072,10.673868,10
SHAPE00349,45.891186,10.674764,11
SHAPE00349,45.891193,10.674776,12
SHAPE00349,45.891193,10.674776,13
SHAPE00349,45.89123,10.67485,14
SHAPE00349,45.89143,10.675225,15
SHAPE00349,45.8915,10.675365,16
SHAPE00349,45.891632,10.675651,17
SHAPE00349,45.891666,10.675823,18
SHAPE00349,45.89174,10.675922,19
SHAPE00349,45.891834,10.676095,20
SHAPE00349,45.892017,10.676532,21
SHAPE00349,45.89225,10.67705,22
SHAPE00349,45.892303,10.67721,23
SHAPE00349,45.89235,10.677389,24
SHAPE00349,45.892406,10.677706,25
SHAPE00349,45.892494,10.678201,26
SHAPE00349,45.892555,10.679038,27
SHAPE00349,45.892582,10.679378,28
SHAPE00349,45.89262,10.679645,29
SHAPE00349,45.892765,10.680172,30
SHAPE00349,45.89291,10.680685,31
SHAPE00349,45.89291,10.680685,32
SHAPE00349,45.893173,10.681632,33
SHAPE00349,45.893196,10.681781,34
SHAPE00349,45.893227,10.68196,35
SHAPE00349,45.89324,10.682208,36
SHAPE00349,45.89325,10.682516,37
SHAPE00349,45.89329,10.682526,38
SHAPE00349,45.89334,10.682547,39
SHAPE00349,45.89339,10.682581,40
SHAPE00349,45.89346,10.682656,41
SHAPE00349,45.8935,10.682817,42
SHAPE00349,45.89361,10.683208,43
SHAPE00349,45.893776,10.683787,44
SHAPE00349,45.893814,10.683904,45
SHAPE00349,45.89384,10.683995,46
SHAPE00349,45.893936,10.684301,47
SHAPE00349,45.89399,10.684473,48
SHAPE00349,45.894035,10.684564,49
SHAPE00349,45.894085,10.684678,50
SHAPE00349,45.894054,10.68479,51
SHAPE00349,45.893887,10.685158,52
SHAPE00349,45.893806,10.685359,53
SHAPE00349,45.89372,10.685673,54
SHAPE00349,45.89368,10.685846,55
SHAPE00349,45.893673,10.685901,56
SHAPE00349,45.893612,10.686193,57
SHAPE00349,45.89358,10.686337,58
SHAPE00349,45.893562,10.686427,59
SHAPE00349,45.893513,10.686683,60
SHAPE00349,45.8935,10.686747,61
SHAPE00349,45.8935,10.686747,62
SHAPE00349,45.89347,10.68689,63
SHAPE00349,45.893433,10.687074,64
SHAPE00349,45.8934,10.68767,65
SHAPE00349,45.893353,10.688083,66
SHAPE00349,45.893272,10.688538,67
SHAPE00349,45.893234,10.688862,68
SHAPE00349,45.89319,10.689224,69
SHAPE00349,45.89317,10.689307,70
SHAPE00349,45.89313,10.689468,71
SHAPE00349,45.89304,10.689823,72
SHAPE00349,45.89294,10.690545,73
SHAPE00349,45.892933,10.690918,74
SHAPE00349,45.892933,10.690918,75
SHAPE00349,45.89293,10.69112,76
SHAPE00349,45.892925,10.69125,77
SHAPE00349,45.89292,10.691497,78
SHAPE00349,45.8929,10.691647,79
SHAPE00349,45.892788,10.691962,80
SHAPE00349,45.892685,10.692046,81
SHAPE00349,45.89264,10.692062,82
SHAPE00349,45.892605,10.692065,83
SHAPE00349,45.892555,10.692098,84
SHAPE00349,45.892498,10.692124,85
SHAPE00349,45.892445,10.692159,86
SHAPE00349,45.89248,10.692513,87
SHAPE00349,45.89252,10.693409,88
SHAPE00349,45.89252,10.693671,89
SHAPE00349,45.892456,10.693931,90
SHAPE00349,45.89221,10.694555,91
SHAPE00349,45.892075,10.694984,92
SHAPE00349,45.892,10.695466,93
SHAPE00349,45.891956,10.695847,94
SHAPE00349,45.89191,10.69638,95
SHAPE00349,45.89197,10.696815,96
SHAPE00349,45.89206,10.697284,97
SHAPE00349,45.89218,10.697827,98
SHAPE00349,45.89245,10.698759,99
SHAPE00349,45.892498,10.699039,100
SHAPE00349,45.89254,10.699356,101
SHAPE00349,45.89258,10.6999,102
SHAPE00349,45.892723,10.701735,103
SHAPE00349,45.89275,10.702082,104
SHAPE00349,45.89275,10.702082,105
SHAPE00349,45.892807,10.702784,106
SHAPE00349,45.892822,10.702932,107
SHAPE00349,45.89296,10.704705,108
SHAPE00349,45.893024,10.705338,109
SHAPE00349,45.893066,10.705837,110
SHAPE00349,45.893066,10.705837,111
SHAPE00349,45.893078,10.70598,112
SHAPE00349,45.89309,10.706129,113
SHAPE00349,45.893147,10.706859,114
SHAPE00349,45.89322,10.707702,115
SHAPE00349,45.893234,10.707862,116
SHAPE00349,45.89332,10.708377,117
SHAPE00349,45.89333,10.708407,118
SHAPE00349,45.893444,10.70875,119
SHAPE00349,45.89354,10.709002,120
SHAPE00349,45.893566,10.709079,121
SHAPE00349,45.894054,10.710134,122
SHAPE00349,45.89409,10.710212,123
SHAPE00349,45.894196,10.710443,124
SHAPE00349,45.894344,10.710768,125
SHAPE00349,45.89457,10.711236,126
SHAPE00349,45.89467,10.711459,127
SHAPE00349,45.894714,10.711564,128
SHAPE00349,45.894783,10.711714,129
SHAPE00349,45.89498,10.712157,130
SHAPE00349,45.89512,10.712531,131
SHAPE00349,45.89523,10.712943,132
SHAPE00349,45.89528,10.713293,133
SHAPE00349,45.895298,10.713453,134
SHAPE00349,45.89531,10.713627,135
SHAPE00349,45.895313,10.713658,136
SHAPE00349,45.895317,10.713832,137
SHAPE00349,45.89532,10.714011,138
SHAPE00349,45.895317,10.714226,139
SHAPE00349,45.895294,10.71475,140
SHAPE00349,45.895287,10.714887,141
SHAPE00349,45.89528,10.715029,142
SHAPE00349,45.89528,10.715057,143
SHAPE00349,45.89528,10.715057,144
SHAPE00349,45.89528,10.715097,145
SHAPE00349,45.895252,10.715575,146
SHAPE00349,45.895252,10.715613,147
SHAPE00349,45.895245,10.715776,148
SHAPE00349,45.895195,10.71696,149
SHAPE00349,45.89519,10.717081,150
SHAPE00349,45.895187,10.717112,151
SHAPE00349,45.89516,10.717809,152
SHAPE00349,45.895145,10.718196,153
SHAPE00349,45.89518,10.718201,154
SHAPE00349,45.8957,10.718257,155
SHAPE00349,45.895916,10.718313,156
SHAPE00349,45.895996,10.718335,157
SHAPE00349,45.896324,10.718429,158
SHAPE00349,45.89628,10.718654,159
SHAPE00349,45.896206,10.718998,160
SHAPE00349,45.896156,10.719289,161
SHAPE00349,45.896152,10.719303,162
SHAPE00349,45.89615,10.719376,163
SHAPE00349,45.896152,10.719404,164
SHAPE00349,45.896152,10.719438,165
SHAPE00349,45.89617,10.719494,166
SHAPE00349,45.896187,10.719526,167
SHAPE00349,45.89621,10.719545,168
SHAPE00349,45.896236,10.719559,169
SHAPE00349,45.89628,10.719564,170
SHAPE00349,45.896408,10.719567,171
SHAPE00349,45.89642,10.719569,172
SHAPE00349,45.896465,10.719576,173
SHAPE00349,45.896545,10.719611,174
SHAPE00349,45.896637,10.719655,175
SHAPE00349,45.8967,10.719695,176
SHAPE00349,45.89687,10.719795,177
SHAPE00349,45.896885,10.719805,178
SHAPE00349,45.89697,10.719857,179
SHAPE00349,45.897205,10.720008,180
SHAPE00349,45.897255,10.720038,181
SHAPE00349,45.897385,10.720116,182
SHAPE00349,45.8974,10.720124,183
SHAPE00349,45.89743,10.720143,184
SHAPE00349,45.89743,10.720143,185
SHAPE00349,45.89763,10.720264,186
SHAPE00349,45.89767,10.72029,187
SHAPE00349,45.897877,10.720415,188
SHAPE00349,45.897953,10.720461,189
SHAPE00349,45.89838,10.720734,190
SHAPE00349,45.898613,10.720881,191
SHAPE00349,45.898754,10.720966,192
SHAPE00349,45.89883,10.721036,193
SHAPE00349,45.898872,10.721068,194
SHAPE00349,45.898903,10.721102,195
SHAPE00349,45.898937,10.721143,196
SHAPE00349,45.89937,10.721817,197
SHAPE00349,45.899914,10.722778,198
SHAPE00349,45.900047,10.723003,199
SHAPE00349,45.900127,10.723242,200
SHAPE00349,45.90018,10.72345,201
SHAPE00349,45.900204,10.723587,202
SHAPE00349,45.900208,10.72364,203
SHAPE00349,45.900196,10.723722,204
SHAPE00349,45.900146,10.723938,205
SHAPE00349,45.900135,10.724018,206
SHAPE00349,45.900127,10.724083,207
SHAPE00349,45.900127,10.724139,208
SHAPE00349,45.900124,10.724182,209
SHAPE00349,45.900127,10.724234,210
SHAPE00349,45.90013,10.724287,211
SHAPE00349,45.90023,10.724749,212
SHAPE00349,45.900337,10.725231,213
SHAPE00349,45.900352,10.725306,214
SHAPE00349,45.90036,10.725385,215
SHAPE00349,45.900364,10.725437,216
SHAPE00349,45.900368,10.725515,217
SHAPE00349,45.900337,10.725524,218
SHAPE00349,45.90031,10.725527,219
SHAPE00349,45.900288,10.725518,220
SHAPE00349,45.900288,10.725518,221
SHAPE00349,45.90031,10.725527,222
SHAPE00349,45.900337,10.725524,223
SHAPE00349,45.900368,10.725515,224
SHAPE00349,45.900433,10.725584,225
SHAPE00349,45.900764,10.725829,226
SHAPE00349,45.901016,10.726025,227
SHAPE00349,45.90126,10.726215,228
SHAPE00349,45.901463,10.726398,229
SHAPE00349,45.90173,10.726705,230
SHAPE00349,45.902023,10.727066,231
SHAPE00349,45.902283,10.727389,232
SHAPE00349,45.902527,10.727827,233
SHAPE00349,45.902687,10.728126,234
SHAPE00349,45.902763,10.728274,235
SHAPE00349,45.902927,10.728483,236
SHAPE00349,45.903088,10.72868,237
SHAPE00349,45.90329,10.728885,238
SHAPE00349,45.90347,10.729034,239
SHAPE00349,45.903652,10.729175,240
SHAPE00349,45.90385,10.729293,241
SHAPE00349,45.90388,10.729306,242
SHAPE00349,45.90412,10.729404,243
SHAPE00349,45.904404,10.729519,244
SHAPE00349,45.904438,10.729531,245
SHAPE00349,45.90456,10.729579,246
SHAPE00349,45.904663,10.729639,247
SHAPE00349,45.90477,10.729729,248
SHAPE00349,45.90491,10.729831,249
SHAPE00349,45.90505,10.729868,250
SHAPE00349,45.90517,10.729856,251
SHAPE00349,45.905212,10.729838,252
SHAPE00349,45.905323,10.729796,253
SHAPE00349,45.905483,10.72969,254
SHAPE00349,45.90561,10.729583,255
SHAPE00349,45.90569,10.729478,256
SHAPE00349,45.905735,10.729402,257
SHAPE00349,45.905834,10.729223,258
SHAPE00349,45.905827,10.729205,259
SHAPE00349,45.905827,10.729205,260
SHAPE00349,45.905834,10.729223,261
SHAPE00349,45.90592,10.729072,262
SHAPE00349,45.90601,10.728957,263
SHAPE00349,45.90607,10.728913,264
SHAPE00349,45.906113,10.728892,265
SHAPE00349,45.906197,10.728857,266
SHAPE00349,45.906296,10.728795,267
SHAPE00349,45.906384,10.728706,268
SHAPE00349,45.906452,10.728662,269
SHAPE00349,45.90654,10.728627,270
SHAPE00349,45.906593,10.728621,271
SHAPE00349,45.90671,10.728613,272
SHAPE00349,45.906857,10.728588,273
SHAPE00349,45.907,10.728524,274
SHAPE00349,45.907436,10.728363,275
SHAPE00349,45.907585,10.728308,276
SHAPE00349,45.907845,10.728212,277
SHAPE00349,45.90805,10.72824,278
SHAPE00349,45.90825,10.728281,279
SHAPE00349,45.908577,10.728353,280
SHAPE00349,45.908806,10.728478,281
SHAPE00349,45.90901,10.7286,282
SHAPE00349,45.909264,10.728775,283
SHAPE00349,45.90952,10.728957,284
SHAPE00349,45.90953,10.728966,285
SHAPE00349,45.90953,10.728966,286
SHAPE00349,45.909817,10.729166,287
SHAPE00349,45.909832,10.729175,288
SHAPE00349,45.910236,10.729409,289
SHAPE00349,45.91042,10.729521,290
SHAPE00349,45.910477,10.72956,291
SHAPE00349,45.91053,10.729595,292
SHAPE00349,45.91073,10.729692,293
SHAPE00349,45.910942,10.729786,294
SHAPE00349,45.911106,10.729868,295
SHAPE00349,45.911453,10.730145,296
SHAPE00349,45.911636,10.730357,297
SHAPE00349,45.911716,10.730439,298
SHAPE00349,45.91175,10.730457,299
SHAPE00349,45.911793,10.730471,300
SHAPE00349,45.911873,10.730477,301
SHAPE00349,45.911934,10.73046,302
SHAPE00349,45.912,10.73044,303
SHAPE00349,45.912178,10.730361,304
SHAPE00349,45.91224,10.730345,305
SHAPE00349,45.912262,10.73034,306
SHAPE00349,45.9123,10.730331,307
SHAPE00349,45.91258,10.730292,308
SHAPE00349,45.912594,10.730289,309
SHAPE00349,45.912613,10.730284,310
SHAPE00349,45.912632,10.730275,311
SHAPE00349,45.912678,10.730249,312
SHAPE00349,45.912724,10.730206,313
SHAPE00349,45.912796,10.73011,314
SHAPE00349,45.912807,10.730038,315
SHAPE00349,45.9128,10.729931,316
SHAPE00349,45.912785,10.72979,317
SHAPE00349,45.912773,10.72965,318
SHAPE00349,45.91278,10.729574,319
SHAPE00349,45.912792,10.729495,320
SHAPE00349,45.912838,10.729362,321
SHAPE00349,45.91294,10.729114,322
SHAPE00349,45.913006,10.728931,323
SHAPE00349,45.913067,10.728781,324
SHAPE00349,45.913116,10.728702,325
SHAPE00349,45.91317,10.728611,326
SHAPE00349,45.9132,10.728517,327
SHAPE00349,45.913208,10.728469,328
SHAPE00349,45.913208,10.728469,329
SHAPE00349,45.913216,10.728436,330
SHAPE00349,45.913223,10.728377,331
SHAPE00349,45.913296,10.727612,332
SHAPE00349,45.91332,10.727304,333
SHAPE00349,45.913326,10.727218,334
SHAPE00349,45.913376,10.726607,335
SHAPE00349,45.913376,10.726385,336
SHAPE00349,45.91333,10.726397,337
SHAPE00349,45.913166,10.726427,338
SHAPE00349,45.913036,10.726438,339
SHAPE00349,45.91284,10.726437,340
SHAPE00349,45.912636,10.726449,341
SHAPE00349,45.912483,10.726398,342
SHAPE00349,45.9124,10.726369,343
SHAPE00349,45.91239,10.726405,344
SHAPE00349,45.91239,10.726405,345
SHAPE00349,45.9124,10.726369,346
SHAPE00349,45.912064,10.726242,347
SHAPE00349,45.91191,10.726192,348
SHAPE00349,45.911674,10.726194,349
SHAPE00349,45.911633,10.726208,350
SHAPE00349,45.91129,10.72633,351
SHAPE00349,45.91123,10.726337,352
SHAPE00349,45.911102,10.726345,353
SHAPE00349,45.91106,10.726342,354
SHAPE00349,45.911026,10.726335,355
SHAPE00349,45.91073,10.726266,356
SHAPE00349,45.910538,10.726242,357
SHAPE00349,45.910522,10.726244,358
SHAPE00349,45.910397,10.726243,359
SHAPE00349,45.910355,10.726249,360
SHAPE00349,45.91027,10.726263,361
SHAPE00349,45.910236,10.726276,362
SHAPE00349,45.910194,10.726295,363
SHAPE00349,45.910133,10.726337,364
SHAPE00349,45.910095,10.726323,365
SHAPE00349,45.910076,10.726315,366
SHAPE00349,45.90996,10.726273,367
SHAPE00349,45.90977,10.726208,368
SHAPE00349,45.909515,10.726119,369
SHAPE00349,45.909492,10.726114,370
SHAPE00349,45.909393,10.726101,371
SHAPE00349,45.909393,10.726101,372
SHAPE00349,45.909492,10.726114,373
SHAPE00349,45.909515,10.726119,374
SHAPE00349,45.90977,10.726208,375
SHAPE00349,45.90996,10.726273,376
SHAPE00349,45.910076,10.726315,377
SHAPE00349,45.910095,10.726323,378
SHAPE00349,45.910133,10.726337,379
SHAPE00349,45.91004,10.726442,380
SHAPE00349,45.909534,10.727038,381
SHAPE00349,45.909515,10.727057,382
SHAPE00349,45.90941,10.727183,383
SHAPE00349,45.909187,10.727437,384
SHAPE00349,45.90917,10.727458,385
SHAPE00349,45.90897,10.727682,386
SHAPE00349,45.90888,10.727779,387
SHAPE00349,45.908787,10.72785,388
SHAPE00349,45.908554,10.727951,389
SHAPE00349,45.90829,10.728039,390
SHAPE00349,45.908134,10.728097,391
SHAPE00349,45.908062,10.728127,392
SHAPE00349,45.907845,10.728212,393
SHAPE00349,45.907585,10.728308,394
SHAPE00349,45.907436,10.728363,395
SHAPE00349,45.907,10.728524,396
SHAPE00349,45.906857,10.728588,397
SHAPE00349,45.90671,10.728613,398
SHAPE00349,45.906593,10.728621,399
SHAPE00349,45.90654,10.728627,400
SHAPE00349,45.906452,10.728662,401
SHAPE00349,45.906384,10.728706,402
SHAPE00349,45.906296,10.728795,403
SHAPE00349,45.906197,10.728857,404
SHAPE00349,45.906113,10.728892,405
SHAPE00349,45.90607,10.728913,406
SHAPE00349,45.90601,10.728957,407
SHAPE00349,45.905975,10.729002,408
SHAPE00349,45.905975,10.729002,409
SHAPE00349,45.90592,10.729072,410
SHAPE00349,45.905834,10.729223,411
SHAPE00349,45.905735,10.729402,412
SHAPE00349,45.90569,10.729478,413
SHAPE00349,45.90561,10.729583,414
SHAPE00349,45.905483,10.72969,415
SHAPE00349,45.905323,10.729796,416
SHAPE00349,45.905212,10.729838,417
SHAPE00349,45.90517,10.729856,418
SHAPE00349,45.90505,10.729868,419
SHAPE00349,45.90491,10.729831,420
SHAPE00349,45.90477,10.729729,421
SHAPE00349,45.904663,10.729639,422
SHAPE00349,45.90456,10.729579,423
SHAPE00349,45.904438,10.729531,424
SHAPE00349,45.904404,10.729519,425
SHAPE00349,45.90412,10.729404,426
SHAPE00349,45.90388,10.729306,427
SHAPE00349,45.90385,10.729293,428
SHAPE00349,45.903652,10.729175,429
SHAPE00349,45.90347,10.729034,430
SHAPE00349,45.90329,10.728885,431
SHAPE00349,45.903088,10.72868,432
SHAPE00349,45.902927,10.728483,433
SHAPE00349,45.902763,10.728274,434
SHAPE00349,45.902687,10.728126,435
SHAPE00349,45.902527,10.727827,436
SHAPE00349,45.902283,10.727389,437
SHAPE00349,45.902023,10.727066,438
SHAPE00349,45.90173,10.726705,439
SHAPE00349,45.901463,10.726398,440
SHAPE00349,45.90126,10.726215,441
SHAPE00349,45.901016,10.726025,442
SHAPE00349,45.900764,10.725829,443
SHAPE00349,45.900433,10.725584,444
SHAPE00349,45.900414,10.725565,445
SHAPE00349,45.900414,10.725565,446
SHAPE00349,45.900368,10.725515,447
SHAPE00349,45.90031,10.725474,448
SHAPE00349,45.90022,10.725397,449
SHAPE00349,45.90009,10.725278,450
SHAPE00349,45.89985,10.725058,451
SHAPE00349,45.899727,10.724945,452
SHAPE00349,45.89958,10.724811,453
SHAPE00349,45.89955,10.724779,454
SHAPE00349,45.899475,10.724647,455
SHAPE00349,45.899456,10.724626,456
SHAPE00349,45.899445,10.724613,457
SHAPE00349,45.899433,10.724608,458
SHAPE00349,45.899406,10.724598,459
SHAPE00349,45.89938,10.724595,460
SHAPE00349,45.899292,10.724593,461
SHAPE00349,45.898964,10.724675,462
SHAPE00349,45.898903,10.724692,463
SHAPE00349,45.89856,10.724783,464
SHAPE00349,45.898525,10.724792,465
SHAPE00349,45.89815,10.724895,466
SHAPE00349,45.898132,10.724897,467
SHAPE00349,45.897594,10.725051,468
SHAPE00349,45.89703,10.725196,469
SHAPE00349,45.89667,10.725288,470
SHAPE00349,45.896534,10.725329,471
SHAPE00349,45.896423,10.725376,472
SHAPE00349,45.896355,10.72542,473
SHAPE00349,45.896294,10.725468,474
SHAPE00349,45.89616,10.725614,475
SHAPE00349,45.895977,10.725889,476
SHAPE00349,45.895878,10.726036,477
SHAPE00349,45.89567,10.726348,478
SHAPE00349,45.895554,10.726536,479
SHAPE00349,45.89551,10.726583,480
SHAPE00349,45.895473,10.726624,481
SHAPE00349,45.895435,10.726635,482
SHAPE00349,45.895393,10.726629,483
SHAPE00349,45.89537,10.726615,484
SHAPE00349,45.89535,10.726591,485
SHAPE00349,45.89534,10.72656,486
SHAPE00349,45.895332,10.726528,487
SHAPE00349,45.895332,10.726491,488
SHAPE00349,45.895336,10.726457,489
SHAPE00349,45.89534,10.726417,490
SHAPE00349,45.89535,10.726369,491
SHAPE00349,45.89543,10.72608,492
SHAPE00349,45.895462,10.725924,493
SHAPE00349,45.895496,10.725596,494
SHAPE00349,45.89553,10.72512,495
SHAPE00349,45.895546,10.72482,496
SHAPE00349,45.89554,10.72475,497
SHAPE00349,45.895527,10.724679,498
SHAPE00349,45.895504,10.724607,499
SHAPE00349,45.895447,10.724463,500
SHAPE00349,45.895393,10.724388,501
SHAPE00349,45.895336,10.724317,502
SHAPE00349,45.89525,10.724257,503
SHAPE00349,45.895176,10.724226,504
SHAPE00349,45.8951,10.724216,505
SHAPE00349,45.894867,10.724223,506
SHAPE00349,45.894733,10.724236,507
SHAPE00349,45.89459,10.724243,508
SHAPE00349,45.89451,10.724264,509
SHAPE00349,45.894463,10.724303,510
SHAPE00349,45.894432,10.724346,511
SHAPE00349,45.894413,10.724405,512
SHAPE00349,45.89441,10.724469,513
SHAPE00349,45.89442,10.724526,514
SHAPE00349,45.89446,10.724603,515
SHAPE00349,45.894615,10.724843,516
SHAPE00349,45.89467,10.724957,517
SHAPE00349,45.894676,10.725002,518
SHAPE00349,45.894672,10.725045,519
SHAPE00349,45.89467,10.725087,520
SHAPE00349,45.89466,10.725134,521
SHAPE00349,45.894646,10.725168,522
SHAPE00349,45.894623,10.725205,523
SHAPE00349,45.8946,10.725231,524
SHAPE00349,45.894577,10.725248,525
SHAPE00349,45.894554,10.725256,526
SHAPE00349,45.894512,10.725266,527
SHAPE00349,45.894466,10.725265,528
SHAPE00349,45.89443,10.725251,529
SHAPE00349,45.894394,10.72522,530
SHAPE00349,45.89432,10.725081,531
SHAPE00349,45.894196,10.724808,532
SHAPE00349,45.89413,10.724708,533
SHAPE00349,45.894123,10.724693,534
SHAPE00349,45.894096,10.724668,535
SHAPE00349,45.89406,10.724636,536
SHAPE00349,45.893955,10.724561,537
SHAPE00349,45.89385,10.724497,538
SHAPE00349,45.89364,10.72439,539
SHAPE00349,45.89358,10.724358,540
SHAPE00349,45.893322,10.724211,541
SHAPE00349,45.8932,10.724046,542
SHAPE00349,45.893143,10.723905,543
SHAPE00349,45.893158,10.72388,544
SHAPE00349,45.893192,10.72383,545
SHAPE00349,45.893192,10.72383,546
SHAPE00349,45.893158,10.72388,547
SHAPE00349,45.893143,10.723905,548
SHAPE00349,45.8931,10.723967,549
SHAPE00349,45.89305,10.724034,550
SHAPE00349,45.892986,10.724128,551
SHAPE00349,45.892883,10.724274,552
SHAPE00349,45.892857,10.724307,553
SHAPE00349,45.892525,10.724815,554
SHAPE00349,45.892212,10.725245,555
SHAPE00349,45.89203,10.725511,556
SHAPE00349,45.891922,10.725658,557
SHAPE00349,45.891857,10.725752,558
SHAPE00349,45.89157,10.726158,559
SHAPE00349,45.891186,10.726719,560
SHAPE00349,45.89109,10.726852,561
SHAPE00349,45.89104,10.726924,562
SHAPE00349,45.890858,10.727184,563
SHAPE00349,45.890812,10.727241,564
SHAPE00349,45.89079,10.727276,565
SHAPE00349,45.890694,10.727419,566
SHAPE00349,45.890644,10.72749,567
SHAPE00349,45.890644,10.72749,568
SHAPE00349,45.890633,10.727503,569
SHAPE00349,45.890484,10.727709,570
SHAPE00349,45.89046,10.727745,571
SHAPE00349,45.890175,10.728148,572
SHAPE00349,45.889973,10.728433,573
SHAPE00349,45.88994,10.728484,574
SHAPE00349,45.88992,10.728509,575
SHAPE00349,45.88991,10.728525,576
SHAPE00349,45.889896,10.728548,577
SHAPE00349,45.889877,10.728574,578
SHAPE00349,45.889782,10.72872,579
SHAPE00349,45.889748,10.728771,580
SHAPE00349,45.88969,10.728861,581
SHAPE00349,45.889656,10.72892,582
SHAPE00349,45.8896,10.729018,583
SHAPE00349,45.889545,10.729145,584
SHAPE00349,45.889458,10.729332,585
SHAPE00349,45.88945,10.729352,586
SHAPE00349,45.88951,10.72941,587
SHAPE00349,45.88952,10.729418,588
SHAPE00349,45.889526,10.729429,589
SHAPE00349,45.88953,10.729458,590
SHAPE00349,45.889534,10.729481,591
SHAPE00349,45.889538,10.729506,592
SHAPE00349,45.88954,10.729599,593
SHAPE00349,45.889534,10.729657,594
SHAPE00349,45.8895,10.729847,595
SHAPE00349,45.88949,10.729904,596
SHAPE00349,45.889427,10.730236,597
SHAPE00349,45.889355,10.730659,598
SHAPE00349,45.889328,10.730822,599
SHAPE00349,45.889313,10.730913,600
SHAPE00349,45.889305,10.730956,601
SHAPE00349,45.889305,10.730956,602
SHAPE00349,45.889236,10.731326,603
SHAPE00349,45.88909,10.731275,604
SHAPE00349,45.889015,10.731248,605
SHAPE00349,45.888996,10.731241,606
SHAPE00349,45.888836,10.731147,607
SHAPE00349,45.88883,10.731113,608
SHAPE00349,45.88882,10.731083,609
SHAPE00349,45.888798,10.731041,610
SHAPE00349,45.88877,10.731009,611
SHAPE00349,45.88874,10.730988,612
SHAPE00349,45.888706,10.730979,613
SHAPE00349,45.888668,10.730985,614
SHAPE00349,45.888634,10.731005,615
SHAPE00349,45.888603,10.731038,616
SHAPE00349,45.88858,10.731082,617
SHAPE00349,45.88857,10.731125,618
SHAPE00349,45.888565,10.731172,619
SHAPE00349,45.88857,10.731218,620
SHAPE00349,45.88858,10.731266,621
SHAPE00349,45.88853,10.731581,622
SHAPE00349,45.888462,10.731745,623
SHAPE00349,45.88838,10.731946,624
SHAPE00349,45.888348,10.732028,625
SHAPE00349,45.888256,10.732246,626
SHAPE00349,45.888153,10.732506,627
SHAPE00349,45.88809,10.732662,628
SHAPE00349,45.88787,10.733193,629
SHAPE00349,45.887707,10.733584,630
SHAPE00349,45.88725,10.734666,631
SHAPE00349,45.887215,10.734734,632
SHAPE00349,45.887173,10.734814,633
SHAPE00349,45.88716,10.734838,634
SHAPE00349,45.887096,10.734947,635
SHAPE00349,45.886787,10.7355,636
SHAPE00349,45.886723,10.735661,637
SHAPE00349,45.88666,10.735834,638
SHAPE00349,45.886127,10.737382,639
SHAPE00349,45.886044,10.737607,640
SHAPE00349,45.885983,10.737801,641
SHAPE00349,45.885937,10.737989,642
SHAPE00349,45.885914,10.73816,643
SHAPE00349,45.8859,10.738307,644
SHAPE00349,45.8859,10.738503,645
SHAPE00349,45.885914,10.738672,646
SHAPE00349,45.885952,10.738965,647
SHAPE00349,45.88602,10.739503,648
SHAPE00349,45.886124,10.740314,649
SHAPE00349,45.886135,10.740539,650
SHAPE00349,45.88613,10.740712,651
SHAPE00349,45.886112,10.740886,652
SHAPE00349,45.886063,10.741143,653
SHAPE00349,45.88579,10.742498,654
SHAPE00349,45.88571,10.742718,655
SHAPE00349,45.88561,10.742875,656
SHAPE00349,45.88546,10.743031,657
SHAPE00349,45.885277,10.74323,658
SHAPE00349,45.885212,10.743303,659
SHAPE00349,45.885185,10.743345,660
SHAPE00349,45.885178,10.74336,661
SHAPE00349,45.885162,10.743383,662
SHAPE00349,45.88511,10.743518,663
SHAPE00349,45.885094,10.743597,664
SHAPE00349,45.885082,10.743682,665
SHAPE00349,45.885082,10.743802,666
SHAPE00349,45.885117,10.743999,667
SHAPE00349,45.88517,10.744369,668
SHAPE00349,45.885185,10.744554,669
SHAPE00349,45.885174,10.74475,670
SHAPE00349,45.88514,10.744957,671
SHAPE00349,45.885098,10.745146,672
SHAPE00349,45.885033,10.745336,673
SHAPE00349,45.885006,10.745396,674
SHAPE00349,45.884953,10.745515,675
SHAPE00349,45.884872,10.745686,676
SHAPE00349,45.88464,10.746206,677
SHAPE00349,45.88459,10.746313,678
SHAPE00349,45.88451,10.746483,679
SHAPE00349,45.8845,10.746507,680
SHAPE00349,45.884384,10.746714,681
SHAPE00349,45.88422,10.746949,682
SHAPE00349,45.884056,10.747174,683
SHAPE00349,45.883747,10.747583,684
SHAPE00349,45.883686,10.747679,685
SHAPE00349,45.883614,10.74785,686
SHAPE00349,45.883503,10.748116,687
SHAPE00349,45.88343,10.748285,688
SHAPE00349,45.88337,10.748384,689
SHAPE00349,45.883305,10.748466,690
SHAPE00349,45.883194,10.748555,691
SHAPE00349,45.883026,10.748695,692
SHAPE00349,45.88297,10.748782,693
SHAPE00349,45.88294,10.74884,694
SHAPE00349,45.88291,10.7489,695
SHAPE00349,45.88286,10.749055,696
SHAPE00349,45.882812,10.749215,697
SHAPE00349,45.88275,10.749392,698
SHAPE00349,45.882736,10.749433,699
SHAPE00349,45.882675,10.749514,700
SHAPE00349,45.882626,10.749561,701
SHAPE00349,45.882565,10.749607,702
SHAPE00349,45.88247,10.74965,703
SHAPE00349,45.881947,10.749657,704
SHAPE00349,45.881832,10.749688,705
SHAPE00349,45.88167,10.749824,706
SHAPE00349,45.88161,10.749885,707
SHAPE00349,45.881447,10.750058,708
SHAPE00349,45.8814,10.750117,709
SHAPE00349,45.881336,10.750201,710
SHAPE00349,45.880863,10.750763,711
SHAPE00349,45.880856,10.750777,712
SHAPE00349,45.880825,10.750813,713
SHAPE00349,45.880802,10.750844,714
SHAPE00349,45.880802,10.750844,715
SHAPE00349,45.880466,10.751333,716
SHAPE00349,45.880245,10.751679,717
SHAPE00349,45.88018,10.75183,718
SHAPE00349,45.880165,10.751885,719
SHAPE00349,45.88016,10.7519,720
SHAPE00349,45.88015,10.751966,721
SHAPE00349,45.880146,10.752064,722
SHAPE00349,45.88015,10.752212,723
SHAPE00349,45.880157,10.752374,724
SHAPE00349,45.880196,10.752858,725
SHAPE00349,45.88019,10.752917,726
SHAPE00349,45.880188,10.753202,727
SHAPE00349,45.88002,10.754577,728
SHAPE00349,45.88001,10.754741,729
SHAPE00349,45.880028,10.75488,730
SHAPE00349,45.880066,10.754953,731
SHAPE00349,45.880127,10.755056,732
SHAPE00349,45.880302,10.755271,733
SHAPE00349,45.880505,10.75551,734
SHAPE00349,45.880577,10.755621,735
SHAPE00349,45.880646,10.755724,736
SHAPE00349,45.880703,10.75584,737
SHAPE00349,45.88077,10.755982,738
SHAPE00349,45.880833,10.756176,739
SHAPE00349,45.880867,10.756382,740
SHAPE00349,45.88088,10.75646,741
SHAPE00349,45.88088,10.756557,742
SHAPE00349,45.880886,10.75687,743
SHAPE00349,45.880898,10.757184,744
SHAPE00349,45.88089,10.757455,745
SHAPE00349,45.88087,10.757636,746
SHAPE00349,45.880825,10.7578,747
SHAPE00349,45.880783,10.757918,748
SHAPE00349,45.88067,10.758122,749
SHAPE00349,45.88061,10.758238,750
SHAPE00349,45.880558,10.758353,751
SHAPE00349,45.88048,10.758598,752
SHAPE00349,45.880463,10.758677,753
SHAPE00349,45.880444,10.758755,754
SHAPE00349,45.880424,10.758918,755
SHAPE00349,45.880413,10.759037,756
SHAPE00349,45.880394,10.759289,757
SHAPE00349,45.88039,10.759306,758
SHAPE00349,45.880375,10.759474,759
SHAPE00349,45.880352,10.759604,760
SHAPE00349,45.880333,10.759682,761
SHAPE00349,45.880314,10.759766,762
SHAPE00349,45.880222,10.760105,763
SHAPE00349,45.880184,10.760251,764
SHAPE00349,45.880135,10.760421,765
SHAPE00349,45.88007,10.760572,766
SHAPE00349,45.880016,10.760682,767
SHAPE00349,45.879967,10.760751,768
SHAPE00349,45.879635,10.761147,769
SHAPE00349,45.879463,10.761371,770
SHAPE00349,45.879425,10.761437,771
SHAPE00349,45.87941,10.761486,772
SHAPE00349,45.879395,10.761545,773
SHAPE00349,45.879383,10.761646,774
SHAPE00349,45.87938,10.761767,775
SHAPE00349,45.87938,10.762053,776
SHAPE00349,45.879368,10.762234,777
SHAPE00349,45.879345,10.762395,778
SHAPE00349,45.879288,10.762515,779
SHAPE00349,45.879227,10.762627,780
SHAPE00349,45.879177,10.762671,781
SHAPE00349,45.879093,10.762731,782
SHAPE00349,45.87863,10.762909,783
SHAPE00349,45.878105,10.763149,784
SHAPE00349,45.87804,10.763198,785
SHAPE00349,45.878017,10.76324,786
SHAPE00349,45.877995,10.763297,787
SHAPE00349,45.877983,10.763352,788
SHAPE00349,45.87798,10.763448,789
SHAPE00349,45.878006,10.763533,790
SHAPE00349,45.878044,10.763597,791
SHAPE00349,45.878113,10.76367,792
SHAPE00349,45.87859,10.764034,793
SHAPE00349,45.87888,10.764246,794
SHAPE00349,45.879013,10.764362,795
SHAPE00349,45.879074,10.764479,796
SHAPE00349,45.879105,10.764572,797
SHAPE00349,45.879135,10.76472,798
SHAPE00349,45.879135,10.764799,799
SHAPE00349,45.879135,10.764831,800
SHAPE00349,45.87913,10.764868,801
SHAPE00349,45.879112,10.765024,802
SHAPE00349,45.878925,10.765501,803
SHAPE00349,45.8789,10.765618,804
SHAPE00349,45.87888,10.76574,805
SHAPE00349,45.878857,10.765993,806
SHAPE00349,45.87882,10.766324,807
SHAPE00349,45.878788,10.766534,808
SHAPE00349,45.87877,10.766619,809
SHAPE00349,45.87876,10.766641,810
SHAPE00349,45.878727,10.766725,811
SHAPE00349,45.878677,10.766812,812
SHAPE00349,45.87858,10.766983,813
SHAPE00349,45.878506,10.767108,814
SHAPE00349,45.878452,10.767201,815
SHAPE00349,45.878403,10.767311,816
SHAPE00349,45.878242,10.767848,817
SHAPE00349,45.878174,10.768046,818
SHAPE00349,45.878128,10.768154,819
SHAPE00349,45.87809,10.768221,820
SHAPE00349,45.87803,10.768297,821
SHAPE00349,45.87797,10.76835,822
SHAPE00349,45.87781,10.768461,823
SHAPE00349,45.877254,10.768859,824
SHAPE00349,45.877155,10.768904,825
SHAPE00349,45.877056,10.76893,826
SHAPE00349,45.876953,10.768942,827
SHAPE00349,45.87685,10.768943,828
SHAPE00349,45.876724,10.768925,829
SHAPE00349,45.87656,10.768867,830
SHAPE00349,45.876396,10.768783,831
SHAPE00349,45.87635,10.768755,832
SHAPE00349,45.876064,10.768463,833
SHAPE00349,45.876,10.768374,834
SHAPE00349,45.875626,10.767849,835
SHAPE00349,45.875465,10.767458,836
SHAPE00349,45.875435,10.767385,837
SHAPE00349,45.875225,10.766643,838
SHAPE00349,45.87515,10.766412,839
SHAPE00349,45.875076,10.766281,840
SHAPE00349,45.874985,10.766179,841
SHAPE00349,45.874912,10.76612,842
SHAPE00349,45.87482,10.76607,843
SHAPE00349,45.874695,10.766043,844
SHAPE00349,45.87458,10.766044,845
SHAPE00349,45.874462,10.766086,846
SHAPE00349,45.87431,10.7662,847
SHAPE00349,45.87403,10.766422,848
SHAPE00349,45.873882,10.766541,849
SHAPE00349,45.873882,10.766541,850
SHAPE00349,45.873802,10.766605,851
SHAPE00349,45.873642,10.766723,852
SHAPE00349,45.873623,10.766738,853
SHAPE00349,45.873592,10.76677,854
SHAPE00349,45.873478,10.766919,855
SHAPE00349,45.87343,10.766997,856
SHAPE00349,45.873367,10.767123,857
SHAPE00349,45.87332,10.767216,858
SHAPE00349,45.873253,10.767411,859
SHAPE00349,45.87319,10.767595,860
SHAPE00349,45.873047,10.767938,861
SHAPE00349,45.872814,10.768443,862
SHAPE00349,45.87275,10.768645,863
SHAPE00349,45.87251,10.769702,864
SHAPE00349,45.872463,10.769876,865
SHAPE00349,45.872253,10.770601,866
SHAPE00349,45.872047,10.771306,867
SHAPE00349,45.8719,10.771788,868
SHAPE00349,45.8719,10.771788,869
SHAPE00349,45.871758,10.772253,870
SHAPE00349,45.87173,10.772346,871
SHAPE00349,45.871635,10.772651,872
SHAPE00349,45.87154,10.773053,873
SHAPE00349,45.871502,10.773306,874
SHAPE00349,45.871513,10.773583,875
SHAPE00349,45.87178,10.774504,876
SHAPE00349,45.87186,10.775089,877
SHAPE00349,45.87188,10.775218,878
SHAPE00349,45.871895,10.775315,879
SHAPE00349,45.871925,10.775453,880
SHAPE00349,45.871964,10.77563,881
SHAPE00349,45.871983,10.775841,882
SHAPE00349,45.872005,10.777124,883
SHAPE00349,45.87197,10.777622,884
SHAPE00349,45.871944,10.778045,885
SHAPE00349,45.871834,10.778566,886
SHAPE00349,45.871758,10.778981,887
SHAPE00349,45.87174,10.77904,888
SHAPE00349,45.871723,10.779068,889
SHAPE00349,45.871685,10.779083,890
SHAPE00349,45.871647,10.779073,891
SHAPE00349,45.871624,10.779045,892
SHAPE00349,45.871605,10.779019,893
SHAPE00349,45.87159,10.77898,894
SHAPE00349,45.871582,10.778929,895
SHAPE00349,45.8716,10.778672,896
SHAPE00349,45.87164,10.778461,897
SHAPE00349,45.87173,10.778163,898
SHAPE00349,45.871735,10.778045,899
SHAPE00349,45.871716,10.777953,900
SHAPE00349,45.871643,10.777863,901
SHAPE00349,45.87158,10.777841,902
SHAPE00349,45.871506,10.777871,903
SHAPE00349,45.87146,10.777936,904
SHAPE00349,45.871418,10.778064,905
SHAPE00349,45.871105,10.77971,906
SHAPE00349,45.871094,10.779759,907
SHAPE00349,45.871082,10.779831,908
SHAPE00349,45.871082,10.779831,909
SHAPE00349,45.871067,10.779915,910
SHAPE00349,45.870934,10.78069,911
SHAPE00349,45.87091,10.781004,912
SHAPE00349,45.87091,10.781113,913
SHAPE00349,45.870907,10.781282,914
SHAPE00349,45.8709,10.781412,915
SHAPE00349,45.870884,10.781518,916
SHAPE00349,45.870857,10.781682,917
SHAPE00349,45.870834,10.781758,918
SHAPE00349,45.87081,10.781817,919
SHAPE00349,45.87073,10.781958,920
SHAPE00349,45.87059,10.782204,921
SHAPE00349,45.870377,10.782574,922
SHAPE00349,45.870296,10.782794,923
SHAPE00349,45.870068,10.783497,924
SHAPE00349,45.869846,10.784255,925
SHAPE00349,45.869762,10.78457,926
SHAPE00349,45.869675,10.784849,927
SHAPE00349,45.869343,10.785758,928
SHAPE00349,45.86929,10.785933,929
SHAPE00349,45.869263,10.786069,930
SHAPE00349,45.86924,10.786236,931
SHAPE00349,45.869225,10.786475,932
SHAPE00349,45.869186,10.786692,933
SHAPE00349,45.868755,10.78807,934
SHAPE00349,45.86849,10.789274,935
SHAPE00349,45.86844,10.789926,936
SHAPE00349,45.86833,10.790495,937
SHAPE00349,45.868134,10.791289,938
SHAPE00349,45.868107,10.791446,939
SHAPE00349,45.868095,10.791714,940
SHAPE00349,45.868073,10.791805,941
SHAPE00349,45.86802,10.791863,942
SHAPE00349,45.867977,10.791857,943
SHAPE00349,45.86794,10.791813,944
SHAPE00349,45.867924,10.791746,945
SHAPE00349,45.867928,10.791654,946
SHAPE00349,45.868008,10.791074,947
SHAPE00349,45.868004,10.790932,948
SHAPE00349,45.86798,10.790848,949
SHAPE00349,45.867924,10.790762,950
SHAPE00349,45.867798,10.790663,951
SHAPE00349,45.86762,10.790543,952
SHAPE00349,45.867207,10.79041,953
SHAPE00349,45.867092,10.790399,954
SHAPE00349,45.867058,10.790047,955
SHAPE00349,45.86711,10.7894,956
SHAPE00349,45.867073,10.78905,957
SHAPE00349,45.866978,10.788248,958
SHAPE00349,45.866966,10.787924,959
SHAPE00349,45.86696,10.787743,960
SHAPE00349,45.86682,10.788257,961
SHAPE00349,45.866795,10.788313,962
SHAPE00349,45.86676,10.788358,963
SHAPE00349,45.866714,10.788395,964
SHAPE00349,45.866684,10.788406,965
SHAPE00349,45.866646,10.788408,966
SHAPE00349,45.86659,10.788404,967
SHAPE00349,45.866528,10.788352,968
SHAPE00349,45.866398,10.788247,969
SHAPE00349,45.866398,10.788247,970
SHAPE00349,45.866337,10.788373,971
SHAPE00349,45.86623,10.788593,972
SHAPE00349,45.866173,10.788739,973
SHAPE00349,45.86612,10.788899,974
SHAPE00349,45.866013,10.789204,975
SHAPE00349,45.865963,10.789439,976
SHAPE00349,45.86585,10.789839,977
SHAPE00349,45.865738,10.790191,978
SHAPE00349,45.865654,10.790574,979
SHAPE00349,45.865646,10.790642,980
SHAPE00349,45.865627,10.790824,981
SHAPE00349,45.865623,10.790957,982
SHAPE00349,45.865555,10.794821,983
SHAPE00349,45.86556,10.794959,984
SHAPE00349,45.86559,10.795189,985
SHAPE00349,45.865673,10.795543,986
SHAPE00349,45.86576,10.795771,987
SHAPE00349,45.86579,10.795826,988
SHAPE00349,45.865818,10.795944,989
SHAPE00349,45.86595,10.796309,990
SHAPE00349,45.865986,10.79654,991
SHAPE00349,45.865982,10.796829,992
SHAPE00349,45.865852,10.797279,993
SHAPE00349,45.865826,10.797444,994
SHAPE00349,45.8656,10.798937,995
SHAPE00349,45.8656,10.799389,996
SHAPE00349,45.865654,10.800212,997
SHAPE00349,45.865654,10.800371,998
SHAPE00349,45.86559,10.801114,999
SHAPE00349,45.865578,10.801277,1000
SHAPE00349,45.865585,10.801436,1001
SHAPE00349,45.865593,10.801668,1002
SHAPE00349,45.86561,10.801927,1003
SHAPE00349,45.86561,10.802027,1004
SHAPE00349,45.8656,10.802093,1005
SHAPE00349,45.865585,10.802159,1006
SHAPE00349,45.86554,10.802307,1007
SHAPE00349,45.86544,10.802539,1008
SHAPE00349,45.865307,10.802834,1009
SHAPE00349,45.86503,10.803606,1010
SHAPE00349,45.864952,10.803823,1011
SHAPE00349,45.864937,10.803896,1012
SHAPE00349,45.86493,10.803996,1013
SHAPE00349,45.864937,10.804178,1014
SHAPE00349,45.864944,10.804843,1015
SHAPE00349,45.864956,10.804949,1016
SHAPE00349,45.864956,10.804949,1017
SHAPE00349,45.86498,10.8051,1018
SHAPE00349,45.86504,10.80539,1019
SHAPE00349,45.86505,10.805444,1020
SHAPE00349,45.86506,10.805505,1021
SHAPE00349,45.86507,10.805604,1022
SHAPE00349,45.86508,10.805737,1023
SHAPE00349,45.86517,10.807622,1024
SHAPE00349,45.865166,10.807725,1025
SHAPE00349,45.865143,10.807856,1026
SHAPE00349,45.865124,10.807956,1027
SHAPE00349,45.865078,10.808091,1028
SHAPE00349,45.864967,10.808398,1029
SHAPE00349,45.864925,10.808533,1030
SHAPE00349,45.864902,10.808659,1031
SHAPE00349,45.864876,10.808831,1032
SHAPE00349,45.864853,10.809031,1033
SHAPE00349,45.864815,10.809176,1034
SHAPE00349,45.86479,10.809269,1035
SHAPE00349,45.86467,10.809595,1036
SHAPE00349,45.864563,10.809946,1037
SHAPE00349,45.864532,10.810081,1038
SHAPE00349,45.864517,10.810195,1039
SHAPE00349,45.864502,10.810335,1040
SHAPE00349,45.8645,10.810503,1041
SHAPE00349,45.864517,10.810844,1042
SHAPE00349,45.864594,10.811502,1043
SHAPE00349,45.8646,10.811601,1044
SHAPE00349,45.864605,10.811703,1045
SHAPE00349,45.864594,10.811805,1046
SHAPE00349,45.864525,10.812275,1047
SHAPE00349,45.864464,10.812757,1048
SHAPE00349,45.864464,10.812757,1049
SHAPE00349,45.864445,10.812891,1050
SHAPE00349,45.86444,10.813006,1051
SHAPE00349,45.86445,10.813095,1052
SHAPE00349,45.86446,10.813206,1053
SHAPE00349,45.864483,10.813366,1054
SHAPE00349,45.8646,10.814109,1055
SHAPE00349,45.864677,10.814539,1056
SHAPE00349,45.86468,10.814669,1057
SHAPE00349,45.86467,10.814782,1058
SHAPE00349,45.864655,10.814892,1059
SHAPE00349,45.8646,10.815103,1060
SHAPE00349,45.86451,10.81536,1061
SHAPE00349,45.864456,10.815526,1062
SHAPE00349,45.864445,10.815639,1063
SHAPE00349,45.86445,10.81575,1064
SHAPE00349,45.864468,10.815862,1065
SHAPE00349,45.86451,10.816019,1066
SHAPE00349,45.864727,10.816711,1067
SHAPE00349,45.864807,10.816961,1068
SHAPE00349,45.864906,10.817251,1069
SHAPE00349,45.86508,10.817789,1070
SHAPE00349,45.865143,10.817954,1071
SHAPE00349,45.865215,10.818126,1072
SHAPE00349,45.86525,10.818181,1073
SHAPE00349,45.865295,10.818238,1074
SHAPE00349,45.86535,10.8183,1075
SHAPE00349,45.865395,10.818339,1076
SHAPE00349,45.86543,10.818359,1077
SHAPE00349,45.89352,10.830977,1078
SHAPE00349,45.894184,10.831223,1079
SHAPE00349,45.89471,10.831369,1080
SHAPE00349,45.895004,10.831363,1081
SHAPE00349,45.89524,10.831301,1082
SHAPE00349,45.895508,10.831179,1083
SHAPE00349,45.895638,10.831099,1084
SHAPE00349,45.895786,10.830996,1085
SHAPE00349,45.896027,10.830822,1086
SHAPE00349,45.896152,10.830693,1087
SHAPE00349,45.896336,10.830515,1088
SHAPE00349,45.896484,10.830361,1089
SHAPE00349,45.8971,10.829611,1090
SHAPE00349,45.897423,10.829258,1091
SHAPE00349,45.89771,10.829005,1092
SHAPE00349,45.898613,10.828321,1093
SHAPE00349,45.89885,10.828197,1094
SHAPE00349,45.899124,10.828121,1095
SHAPE00349,45.89952,10.828032,1096
SHAPE00349,45.90063,10.827879,1097
SHAPE00349,45.90157,10.82786,1098
SHAPE00349,45.902626,10.82786,1099
SHAPE00349,45.902767,10.8279,1100
SHAPE00349,45.902943,10.827964,1101
SHAPE00349,45.90339,10.828321,1102
SHAPE00349,45.903637,10.828512,1103
SHAPE00349,45.903797,10.828687,1104
SHAPE00349,45.903976,10.828917,1105
SHAPE00349,45.904377,10.829724,1106
SHAPE00349,45.904507,10.830066,1107
SHAPE00349,45.90458,10.830387,1108
SHAPE00349,45.904633,10.830724,1109
SHAPE00349,45.90465,10.831153,1110
SHAPE00349,45.904625,10.831427,1111
SHAPE00349,45.90458,10.831685,1112
SHAPE00349,45.904423,10.832347,1113
SHAPE00349,45.904186,10.832887,1114
SHAPE00349,45.90389,10.833482,1115
SHAPE00349,45.903698,10.833715,1116
SHAPE00349,45.903477,10.833949,1117
SHAPE00349,45.903294,10.83412,1118
SHAPE00349,45.90317,10.83421,1119
SHAPE00349,45.903072,10.834261,1120
SHAPE00349,45.902966,10.83431,1121
SHAPE00349,45.90283,10.834341,1122
SHAPE00349,45.902714,10.834346,1123
SHAPE00349,45.90258,10.834335,1124
SHAPE00349,45.902275,10.834275,1125
SHAPE00349,45.9016,10.834155,1126
SHAPE00349,45.901535,10.834158,1127
SHAPE00349,45.901375,10.834218,1128
SHAPE00349,45.90076,10.834484,1129
SHAPE00349,45.900597,10.834523,1130
SHAPE00349,45.90044,10.834524,1131
SHAPE00349,45.899944,10.83443,1132
SHAPE00349,45.899822,10.834426,1133
SHAPE00349,45.89947,10.834466,1134
SHAPE00349,45.89939,10.834467,1135
SHAPE00349,45.899323,10.834445,1136
SHAPE00349,45.89902,10.83421,1137
SHAPE00349,45.89893,10.83416,1138
SHAPE00349,45.89889,10.834143,1139
SHAPE00349,45.898808,10.834137,1140
SHAPE00349,45.89872,10.834153,1141
SHAPE00349,45.898617,10.834194,1142
SHAPE00349,45.898518,10.83427,1143
SHAPE00349,45.898224,10.834665,1144
SHAPE00349,45.898117,10.834778,1145
SHAPE00349,45.89793,10.834904,1146
SHAPE00349,45.89719,10.835253,1147
SHAPE00349,45.89705,10.835385,1148
SHAPE00349,45.896896,10.835556,1149
SHAPE00349,45.896828,10.835674,1150
SHAPE00349,45.896706,10.835909,1151
SHAPE00349,45.896652,10.836106,1152
SHAPE00349,45.896606,10.836345,1153
SHAPE00349,45.89659,10.836623,1154
SHAPE00349,45.89658,10.836836,1155
SHAPE00349,45.89657,10.837015,1156
SHAPE00349,45.896557,10.837105,1157
SHAPE00349,45.896503,10.83728,1158
SHAPE00349,45.896435,10.837475,1159
SHAPE00349,45.896408,10.837542,1160
SHAPE00349,45.896355,10.83766,1161
SHAPE00349,45.89634,10.837741,1162
SHAPE00349,45.896336,10.837876,1163
SHAPE00349,45.896343,10.83798,1164
SHAPE00349,45.89631,10.838042,1165
SHAPE00349,45.89629,10.8381,1166
SHAPE00349,45.896282,10.838163,1167
SHAPE00349,45.896286,10.838227,1168
SHAPE00349,45.8963,10.838278,1169
SHAPE00349,45.89632,10.838323,1170
SHAPE00349,45.896347,10.838361,1171
SHAPE00349,45.896378,10.838391,1172
SHAPE00349,45.89647,10.838611,1173
SHAPE00349,45.896454,10.838999,1174
SHAPE00349,45.896442,10.839262,1175
SHAPE00349,45.8964,10.839627,1176
SHAPE00349,45.896362,10.839808,1177
SHAPE00349,45.89632,10.839965,1178
SHAPE00349,45.896217,10.840219,1179
SHAPE00349,45.8962,10.840267,1180
SHAPE00349,45.896088,10.84046,1181
SHAPE00349,45.895744,10.840934,1182
SHAPE00349,45.895256,10.841545,1183
SHAPE00349,45.895157,10.841706,1184
SHAPE00349,45.895096,10.841823,1185
SHAPE00349,45.89503,10.841969,1186
SHAPE00349,45.894962,10.842136,1187
SHAPE00349,45.894802,10.842628,1188
SHAPE00349,45.894802,10.842628,1189
SHAPE00349,45.894695,10.842948,1190
SHAPE00349,45.894573,10.84315,1191
SHAPE00349,45.894497,10.843222,1192
SHAPE00349,45.894466,10.843206,1193
SHAPE00349,45.894325,10.843166,1194
SHAPE00349,45.894295,10.843163,1195
SHAPE00349,45.89426,10.843175,1196
SHAPE00349,45.894226,10.843203,1197
SHAPE00349,45.894196,10.843234,1198
SHAPE00349,45.894123,10.843234,1199
SHAPE00349,45.89399,10.843202,1200
SHAPE00349,45.893974,10.843193,1201
SHAPE00349,45.89389,10.843172,1202
SHAPE00349,45.893806,10.843138,1203
SHAPE00349,45.893616,10.843016,1204
SHAPE00349,45.893505,10.842959,1205
SHAPE00349,45.89344,10.842942,1206
SHAPE00349,45.893387,10.842929,1207
SHAPE00349,45.893364,10.842926,1208
SHAPE00349,45.89326,10.84293,1209
SHAPE00349,45.89302,10.842926,1210
SHAPE00349,45.892868,10.842929,1211
SHAPE00349,45.892796,10.842927,1212
SHAPE00349,45.892555,10.84293,1213
SHAPE00349,45.89252,10.842931,1214
SHAPE00349,45.892487,10.842932,1215
SHAPE00349,45.892365,10.842932,1216
SHAPE00349,45.892365,10.842932,1217
SHAPE00349,45.892014,10.842933,1218
SHAPE00349,45.891914,10.842935,1219
SHAPE00349,45.89178,10.842937,1220
SHAPE00349,45.89168,10.842939,1221
SHAPE00349,45.89152,10.842947,1222
SHAPE00349,45.89148,10.842948,1223
SHAPE00349,45.891056,10.842957,1224
SHAPE00349,45.89103,10.842957,1225
SHAPE00349,45.890797,10.842963,1226
SHAPE00349,45.89071,10.842965,1227
SHAPE00349,45.890694,10.842966,1228
SHAPE00349,45.8906,10.842969,1229
SHAPE00349,45.89056,10.84297,1230
SHAPE00349,45.890316,10.842978,1231
SHAPE00349,45.88981,10.842994,1232
SHAPE00349,45.889458,10.843005,1233
SHAPE00349,45.889297,10.842998,1234
SHAPE00349,45.889286,10.842967,1235
SHAPE00349,45.889267,10.842938,1236
SHAPE00349,45.889244,10.842921,1237
SHAPE00349,45.88922,10.842909,1238
SHAPE00349,45.88919,10.842901,1239
SHAPE00349,45.889168,10.842898,1240
SHAPE00349,45.889137,10.842906,1241
SHAPE00349,45.889114,10.842924,1242
SHAPE00349,45.889103,10.84294,1243
SHAPE00349,45.88909,10.842962,1244
SHAPE00349,45.889076,10.843006,1245
SHAPE00349,45.88907,10.843062,1246
SHAPE00349,45.88907,10.843089,1247
SHAPE00349,45.889072,10.843116,1248
SHAPE00349,45.889088,10.843169,1249
SHAPE00349,45.8891,10.843195,1250
SHAPE00349,45.88912,10.843212,1251
SHAPE00349,45.889153,10.843243,1252
SHAPE00349,45.889214,10.843335,1253
SHAPE00349,45.889248,10.843396,1254
SHAPE00349,45.88926,10.843433,1255
SHAPE00349,45.889267,10.843457,1256
SHAPE00349,45.889267,10.843498,1257
SHAPE00349,45.889263,10.843541,1258
SHAPE00349,45.88923,10.843699,1259
SHAPE00349,45.889114,10.843985,1260
SHAPE00349,45.88901,10.844236,1261
SHAPE00349,45.888905,10.844501,1262
SHAPE00349,45.888847,10.844553,1263
SHAPE00349,45.888817,10.844577,1264
SHAPE00349,45.888775,10.84458,1265
SHAPE00349,45.888554,10.844491,1266
SHAPE00349,45.888535,10.844485,1267
SHAPE00349,45.888287,10.844391,1268
SHAPE00349,45.88822,10.844367,1269
SHAPE00349,45.88822,10.844367,1270
SHAPE00349,45.888058,10.844305,1271
SHAPE00349,45.888,10.844331,1272
SHAPE00349,45.887974,10.844356,1273
SHAPE00349,45.887955,10.844391,1274
SHAPE00349,45.887897,10.844687,1275
SHAPE00349,45.887875,10.844824,1276
SHAPE00349,45.887863,10.844965,1277
SHAPE00349,45.8878,10.845299,1278
SHAPE00349,45.88776,10.845408,1279
SHAPE00349,45.887745,10.845493,1280
SHAPE00349,45.887665,10.845923,1281
SHAPE00349,45.887638,10.846074,1282
SHAPE00349,45.8877,10.846093,1283
SHAPE00349,45.88797,10.846196,1284
SHAPE00349,45.888115,10.846248,1285
SHAPE00349,45.888126,10.846251,1286
SHAPE00349,45.888153,10.846254,1287
SHAPE00349,45.888184,10.846251,1288
SHAPE00349,45.888245,10.846237,1289
SHAPE00349,45.88834,10.846209,1290
SHAPE00349,45.88837,10.846198,1291
SHAPE00349,45.888584,10.846091,1292
SHAPE00349,45.88862,10.846074,1293
SHAPE00349,45.88869,10.846042,1294
SHAPE00349,45.88869,10.846042,1295
SHAPE00349,45.88872,10.846028,1296
SHAPE00349,45.888767,10.846009,1297
SHAPE00349,45.888824,10.845984,1298
SHAPE00349,45.888958,10.845931,1299
SHAPE00349,45.88962,10.84569,1300
SHAPE00349,45.88972,10.845654,1301
SHAPE00349,45.88975,10.845643,1302
SHAPE00349,45.889816,10.845614,1303
SHAPE00349,45.88988,10.84558,1304
SHAPE00349,45.889946,10.845522,1305
SHAPE00349,45.890034,10.845432,1306
SHAPE00349,45.890156,10.845197,1307
SHAPE00349,45.890186,10.845135,1308
SHAPE00349,45.890266,10.844989,1309
SHAPE00349,45.890285,10.844931,1310
SHAPE00349,45.8903,10.844874,1311
SHAPE00349,45.89031,10.844833,1312
SHAPE00349,45.890312,10.844788,1313
SHAPE00349,45.89031,10.844738,1314
SHAPE00349,45.8903,10.844695,1315
SHAPE00349,45.89026,10.844624,1316
SHAPE00349,45.89017,10.844495,1317
SHAPE00349,45.89004,10.844349,1318
SHAPE00349,45.890003,10.844306,1319
SHAPE00349,45.88989,10.844176,1320
SHAPE00349,45.889835,10.844113,1321
SHAPE00349,45.889656,10.843907,1322
SHAPE00349,45.889496,10.843722,1323
SHAPE00349,45.889362,10.843491,1324
SHAPE00349,45.88933,10.843439,1325
SHAPE00349,45.88926,10.843234,1326
SHAPE00349,45.88928,10.843212,1327
SHAPE00349,45.889294,10.843179,1328
SHAPE00349,45.889305,10.843137,1329
SHAPE00349,45.88931,10.843091,1330
SHAPE00349,45.88931,10.843047,1331
SHAPE00349,45.889297,10.842998,1332
SHAPE00349,45.889458,10.843005,1333
SHAPE00349,45.88981,10.842994,1334
SHAPE00349,45.890316,10.842978,1335
SHAPE00349,45.89056,10.84297,1336
SHAPE00349,45.8906,10.842969,1337
SHAPE00349,45.890694,10.842966,1338
SHAPE00349,45.89071,10.842965,1339
SHAPE00349,45.890797,10.842963,1340
SHAPE00349,45.89103,10.842957,1341
SHAPE00349,45.891056,10.842957,1342
SHAPE00349,45.89148,10.842948,1343
SHAPE00349,45.89152,10.842947,1344
SHAPE00349,45.89168,10.842939,1345
SHAPE00349,45.89178,10.842937,1346
SHAPE00349,45.891914,10.842935,1347
SHAPE00349,45.892014,10.842933,1348
SHAPE00349,45.892487,10.842932,1349
SHAPE00349,45.89252,10.842931,1350
SHAPE00349,45.892555,10.84293,1351
SHAPE00349,45.892796,10.842927,1352
SHAPE00349,45.892796,10.842985,1353
SHAPE00349,45.892796,10.843121,1354
SHAPE00349,45.892807,10.843666,1355
SHAPE00349,45.892803,10.843784,1356
SHAPE00349,45.892788,10.843895,1357
SHAPE00349,45.89271,10.844245,1358
SHAPE00349,45.892654,10.844504,1359
SHAPE00349,45.892605,10.844761,1360
SHAPE00349,45.892555,10.844994,1361
SHAPE00349,45.89249,10.845305,1362
SHAPE00349,45.892483,10.845339,1363
SHAPE00352,46.072582,11.120125,1
SHAPE00352,46.072475,11.120068,2
SHAPE00352,46.07237,11.120052,3
SHAPE00352,46.072235,11.120033,4
SHAPE00352,46.07195,11.119844,5
SHAPE00352,46.071877,11.119789,6
SHAPE00352,46.071507,11.119497,7
SHAPE00352,46.071457,11.119494,8
SHAPE00352,46.07112,11.119544,9
SHAPE00352,46.07101,11.119562,10
SHAPE00352,46.07065,11.119629,11
SHAPE00352,46.070553,11.119548,12
SHAPE00352,46.070503,11.119469,13
SHAPE00352,46.070457,11.119332,14
SHAPE00352,46.07007,11.118004,15
SHAPE00352,46.070057,11.117887,16
SHAPE00352,46.070076,11.117728,17
SHAPE00352,46.07022,11.117258,18
SHAPE00352,46.070248,11.117165,19
SHAPE00352,46.070263,11.117091,20
SHAPE00352,46.07026,11.116964,21
SHAPE00352,46.070217,11.116821,22
SHAPE00352,46.07017,11.116735,23
SHAPE00352,46.07004,11.116528,24
SHAPE00352,46.069996,11.116436,25
SHAPE00352,46.069973,11.116385,26
SHAPE00352,46.069916,11.116275,27
SHAPE00352,46.069897,11.116127,28
SHAPE00352,46.069916,11.116115,29
SHAPE00352,46.06993,11.116096,30
SHAPE00352,46.069946,11.116072,31
SHAPE00352,46.069958,11.116032,32
SHAPE00352,46.069965,11.115988,33
SHAPE00352,46.06996,11.115945,34
SHAPE00352,46.069954,11.115918,35
SHAPE00352,46.06994,11.115884,36
SHAPE00352,46.069927,11.11587,37
SHAPE00352,46.069912,11.115852,38
SHAPE00352,46.069942,11.115739,39
SHAPE00352,46.06995,11.115718,40
SHAPE00352,46.070282,11.11449,41
SHAPE00352,46.070286,11.114478,42
SHAPE00352,46.07032,11.114357,43
SHAPE00352,46.07033,11.114365,44
SHAPE00352,46.07036,11.114376,45
SHAPE00352,46.070385,11.114381,46
SHAPE00352,46.070442,11.114429,47
SHAPE00352,46.070534,11.114533,48
SHAPE00352,46.070587,11.114586,49
SHAPE00352,46.070816,11.114775,50
SHAPE00352,46.070873,11.114819,51
SHAPE00352,46.070972,11.114894,52
SHAPE00352,46.071163,11.115002,53
SHAPE00352,46.071274,11.115066,54
SHAPE00352,46.07133,11.115083,55
SHAPE00352,46.071384,11.1151,56
SHAPE00352,46.071457,11.115118,57
SHAPE00352,46.071556,11.115145,58
SHAPE00352,46.07168,11.11518,59
SHAPE00352,46.07181,11.115226,60
SHAPE00352,46.072243,11.115366,61
SHAPE00352,46.072517,11.115443,62
SHAPE00352,46.072796,11.115505,63
SHAPE00352,46.07311,11.115557,64
SHAPE00352,46.07335,11.115588,65
SHAPE00352,46.073544,11.115603,66
SHAPE00352,46.073616,11.115605,67
SHAPE00352,46.07382,11.115615,68
SHAPE00352,46.074062,11.11561,69
SHAPE00352,46.074104,11.115607,70
SHAPE00352,46.074482,11.115588,71
SHAPE00352,46.07487,11.115533,72
SHAPE00352,46.07499,11.115507,73
SHAPE00352,46.075665,11.115315,74
SHAPE00352,46.07616,11.115151,75
SHAPE00352,46.07667,11.114935,76
SHAPE00352,46.07672,11.114909,77
SHAPE00352,46.0769,11.114826,78
SHAPE00352,46.07716,11.114659,79
SHAPE00352,46.077168,11.114655,80
SHAPE00352,46.077198,11.11464,81
SHAPE00352,46.077213,11.114697,82
SHAPE00352,46.07723,11.11474,83
SHAPE00352,46.07751,11.115642,84
SHAPE00352,46.07753,11.115709,85
SHAPE00352,46.07755,11.115767,86
SHAPE00352,46.077568,11.115823,87
SHAPE00352,46.07754,11.115841,88
SHAPE00352,46.077522,11.115867,89
SHAPE00352,46.077507,11.115899,90
SHAPE00352,46.0775,11.115936,91
SHAPE00352,46.0775,11.115975,92
SHAPE00352,46.077503,11.116014,93
SHAPE00352,46.077515,11.116048,94
SHAPE00352,46.077534,11.116077,95
SHAPE00352,46.077553,11.116099,96
SHAPE00352,46.07758,11.116112,97
SHAPE00352,46.077606,11.116116,98
SHAPE00352,46.077633,11.116109,99
SHAPE00352,46.077656,11.116094,100
SHAPE00352,46.077675,11.116071,101
SHAPE00352,46.077694,11.116041,102
SHAPE00352,46.077724,11.116067,103
SHAPE00352,46.077774,11.116107,104
SHAPE00352,46.07779,11.116121,105
SHAPE00352,46.07786,11.116176,106
SHAPE00352,46.078194,11.116357,107
SHAPE00352,46.07826,11.116391,108
SHAPE00352,46.07877,11.116673,109
SHAPE00352,46.07894,11.116767,110
SHAPE00352,46.07916,11.116887,111
SHAPE00352,46.07922,11.11692,112
SHAPE00352,46.07957,11.117114,113
SHAPE00352,46.079678,11.117187,114
SHAPE00352,46.07972,11.117241,115
SHAPE00352,46.07971,11.117318,116
SHAPE00352,46.079723,11.117383,117
SHAPE00352,46.07976,11.117428,118
SHAPE00352,46.079796,11.11744,119
SHAPE00352,46.079826,11.117436,120
SHAPE00352,46.079872,11.117396,121
SHAPE00352,46.079887,11.11736,122
SHAPE00352,46.079964,11.117326,123
SHAPE00352,46.08008,11.11722,124
SHAPE00352,46.081043,11.116422,125
SHAPE00352,46.081215,11.116284,126
SHAPE00352,46.081726,11.115849,127
SHAPE00352,46.082203,11.115442,128
SHAPE00352,46.082275,11.115376,129
SHAPE00352,46.08239,11.115281,130
SHAPE00352,46.082855,11.114891,131
SHAPE00352,46.083187,11.114606,132
SHAPE00352,46.083286,11.114584,133
SHAPE00352,46.08336,11.114559,134
SHAPE00352,46.08344,11.114555,135
SHAPE00352,46.08352,11.114573,136
SHAPE00352,46.083614,11.114595,137
SHAPE00352,46.083725,11.114651,138
SHAPE00352,46.08379,11.114667,139
SHAPE00352,46.083855,11.114684,140
SHAPE00352,46.08398,11.114737,141
SHAPE00352,46.084053,11.114791,142
SHAPE00352,46.084087,11.114824,143
SHAPE00352,46.084167,11.114934,144
SHAPE00352,46.084328,11.115219,145
SHAPE00352,46.084846,11.116681,146
SHAPE00352,46.08508,11.117305,147
SHAPE00352,46.08534,11.118069,148
SHAPE00352,46.08537,11.118341,149
SHAPE00352,46.08537,11.118469,150
SHAPE00352,46.085354,11.118606,151
SHAPE00352,46.08533,11.118658,152
SHAPE00352,46.085316,11.118715,153
SHAPE00352,46.085304,11.118811,154
SHAPE00352,46.08531,11.118907,155
SHAPE00352,46.08534,11.118998,156
SHAPE00352,46.085377,11.119075,157
SHAPE00352,46.08543,11.119133,158
SHAPE00352,46.085495,11.119169,159
SHAPE00352,46.08555,11.119181,160
SHAPE00352,46.085606,11.119174,161
SHAPE00352,46.08566,11.11915,162
SHAPE00352,46.085705,11.119109,163
SHAPE00352,46.085747,11.119055,164
SHAPE00352,46.085785,11.118969,165
SHAPE00352,46.085804,11.118871,166
SHAPE00352,46.08589,11.118748,167
SHAPE00352,46.085953,11.118693,168
SHAPE00352,46.086018,11.118656,169
SHAPE00352,46.087536,11.117782,170
SHAPE00352,46.087826,11.117617,171
SHAPE00352,46.088173,11.117432,172
SHAPE00352,46.08824,11.117393,173
SHAPE00352,46.08869,11.117124,174
SHAPE00352,46.089413,11.116702,175
SHAPE00352,46.089764,11.116507,176
SHAPE00352,46.089848,11.11646,177
SHAPE00352,46.090126,11.116306,178
SHAPE00352,46.090496,11.116096,179
SHAPE00352,46.09084,11.115881,180
SHAPE00352,46.09095,11.115817,181
SHAPE00352,46.09108,11.115742,182
SHAPE00352,46.091297,11.115616,183
SHAPE00352,46.091297,11.115616,184
SHAPE00352,46.09181,11.115317,185
SHAPE00352,46.09186,11.115286,186
SHAPE00352,46.091904,11.115262,187
SHAPE00352,46.09201,11.1152,188
SHAPE00352,46.092236,11.115068,189
SHAPE00352,46.092335,11.115063,190
SHAPE00352,46.09246,11.115094,191
SHAPE00352,46.09251,11.115169,192
SHAPE00352,46.092598,11.11521,193
SHAPE00352,46.092674,11.115215,194
SHAPE00352,46.09277,11.115183,195
SHAPE00352,46.092854,11.115134,196
SHAPE00352,46.092922,11.115078,197
SHAPE00352,46.092983,11.115019,198
SHAPE00352,46.09302,11.114956,199
SHAPE00352,46.093044,11.114893,200
SHAPE00352,46.093056,11.114829,201
SHAPE00352,46.093063,11.114766,202
SHAPE00352,46.093052,11.114684,203
SHAPE00352,46.09307,11.114619,204
SHAPE00352,46.093113,11.114566,205
SHAPE00352,46.093624,11.114296,206
SHAPE00352,46.094444,11.113814,207
SHAPE00352,46.095512,11.113212,208
SHAPE00352,46.096245,11.112868,209
SHAPE00352,46.097,11.1126,210
SHAPE00352,46.098534,11.112082,211
SHAPE00352,46.099365,11.111808,212
SHAPE00352,46.099735,11.111674,213
SHAPE00352,46.100216,11.111511,214
SHAPE00352,46.100662,11.111362,215
SHAPE00352,46.100746,11.111334,216
SHAPE00352,46.101032,11.111236,217
SHAPE00352,46.101795,11.110973,218
SHAPE00352,46.102993,11.11056,219
SHAPE00352,46.103165,11.110501,220
SHAPE00352,46.10366,11.110331,221
SHAPE00352,46.103916,11.110242,222
SHAPE00352,46.104294,11.110111,223
SHAPE00352,46.10464,11.109991,224
SHAPE00352,46.104862,11.109991,225
SHAPE00352,46.105076,11.110028,226
SHAPE00352,46.10526,11.110133,227
SHAPE00352,46.105404,11.110213,228
SHAPE00352,46.10536,11.110118,229
SHAPE00352,46.10535,11.109921,230
SHAPE00352,46.10539,11.109817,231
SHAPE00352,46.10546,11.109721,232
SHAPE00352,46.108536,11.108676,233
SHAPE00352,46.108536,11.108676,234
SHAPE00352,46.10929,11.108419,235
SHAPE00352,46.11212,11.107452,236
SHAPE00352,46.112885,11.107186,237
SHAPE00352,46.113605,11.106946,238
SHAPE00352,46.113674,11.106964,239
SHAPE00352,46.113754,11.107038,240
SHAPE00352,46.113792,11.107084,241
SHAPE00352,46.113842,11.107129,242
SHAPE00352,46.113903,11.107166,243
SHAPE00352,46.113976,11.107192,244
SHAPE00352,46.114048,11.107198,245
SHAPE00352,46.114098,11.107195,246
SHAPE00352,46.11416,11.107182,247
SHAPE00352,46.11421,11.107171,248
SHAPE00352,46.114258,11.107148,249
SHAPE00352,46.114315,11.1071,250
SHAPE00352,46.114372,11.107031,251
SHAPE00352,46.11442,11.106931,252
SHAPE00352,46.114437,11.106845,253
SHAPE00352,46.11445,11.106788,254
SHAPE00352,46.11451,11.106695,255
SHAPE00352,46.114563,11.106638,256
SHAPE00352,46.114864,11.106541,257
SHAPE00352,46.11566,11.106449,258
SHAPE00352,46.1162,11.106388,259
SHAPE00352,46.11627,11.10638,260
SHAPE00352,46.11653,11.106353,261
SHAPE00352,46.116646,11.106337,262
SHAPE00352,46.118214,11.106156,263
SHAPE00352,46.118404,11.106132,264
SHAPE00352,46.118458,11.106126,265
SHAPE00352,46.11852,11.106118,266
SHAPE00352,46.118618,11.106109,267
SHAPE00352,46.11908,11.106066,268
SHAPE00352,46.11908,11.106066,269
SHAPE00352,46.11945,11.10603,270
SHAPE00352,46.119583,11.106018,271
SHAPE00352,46.119946,11.106006,272
SHAPE00352,46.120308,11.106027,273
SHAPE00352,46.120895,11.106186,274
SHAPE00352,46.1211,11.106237,275
SHAPE00352,46.122734,11.106743,276
SHAPE00352,46.123226,11.106892,277
SHAPE00352,46.12502,11.107435,278
SHAPE00352,46.12548,11.107617,279
SHAPE00352,46.125637,11.107681,280
SHAPE00352,46.125755,11.107731,281
SHAPE00352,46.125885,11.107783,282
SHAPE00352,46.125885,11.107783,283
SHAPE00352,46.126015,11.107835,284
SHAPE00352,46.1267,11.108162,285
SHAPE00352,46.127705,11.108799,286
SHAPE00352,46.128227,11.109131,287
SHAPE00352,46.128826,11.109511,288
SHAPE00352,46.12894,11.109585,289
SHAPE00352,46.12944,11.109814,290
SHAPE00352,46.130188,11.110075,291
SHAPE00352,46.13103,11.11037,292
SHAPE00352,46.13145,11.110527,293
SHAPE00352,46.132362,11.110868,294
SHAPE00352,46.132843,11.111049,295
SHAPE00352,46.13365,11.111068,296
SHAPE00352,46.134033,11.11106,297
SHAPE00352,46.134117,11.111044,298
SHAPE00352,46.13425,11.111017,299
SHAPE00352,46.13455,11.110919,300
SHAPE00352,46.134792,11.110787,301
SHAPE00352,46.134823,11.110775,302
SHAPE00352,46.134876,11.11075,303
SHAPE00352,46.135853,11.110266,304
SHAPE00352,46.135914,11.110237,305
SHAPE00352,46.13599,11.110202,306
SHAPE00352,46.13693,11.109735,307
SHAPE00352,46.137634,11.109385,308
SHAPE00352,46.137737,11.109324,309
SHAPE00352,46.13786,11.109261,310
SHAPE00352,46.137936,11.109222,311
SHAPE00352,46.137966,11.109228,312
SHAPE00352,46.137997,11.109219,313
SHAPE00352,46.138027,11.109196,314
SHAPE00352,46.138046,11.109162,315
SHAPE00352,46.13811,11.109129,316
SHAPE00352,46.138184,11.10911,317
SHAPE00352,46.138256,11.109079,318
SHAPE00352,46.1383,11.109058,319
SHAPE00352,46.138348,11.109036,320
SHAPE00352,46.138348,11.109036,321
SHAPE00352,46.138702,11.108876,322
SHAPE00352,46.138786,11.108837,323
SHAPE00352,46.138905,11.108781,324
SHAPE00352,46.139248,11.108622,325
SHAPE00352,46.1396,11.108462,326
SHAPE00352,46.13982,11.108335,327
SHAPE00352,46.139973,11.108248,328
SHAPE00352,46.140312,11.108015,329
SHAPE00352,46.140575,11.107749,330
SHAPE00352,46.1407,11.107591,331
SHAPE00352,46.140812,11.107411,332
SHAPE00352,46.140884,11.107278,333
SHAPE00352,46.140953,11.10714,334
SHAPE00352,46.140987,11.107063,335
SHAPE00352,46.141026,11.106977,336
SHAPE00352,46.141064,11.106894,337
SHAPE00352,46.14125,11.106438,338
SHAPE00352,46.14136,11.106147,339
SHAPE00352,46.141575,11.105628,340
SHAPE00352,46.1418,11.10507,341
SHAPE00352,46.141865,11.104945,342
SHAPE00352,46.141888,11.104884,343
SHAPE00352,46.14193,11.104769,344
SHAPE00352,46.14196,11.104734,345
SHAPE00352,46.14199,11.104695,346
SHAPE00352,46.14203,11.10466,347
SHAPE00352,46.142086,11.104628,348
SHAPE00352,46.142124,11.10461,349
SHAPE00352,46.142155,11.104597,350
SHAPE00352,46.14218,11.104584,351
SHAPE00352,46.142204,11.104557,352
SHAPE00352,46.142223,11.104523,353
SHAPE00352,46.14223,11.104475,354
SHAPE00352,46.14223,11.104426,355
SHAPE00352,46.142227,11.104384,356
SHAPE00352,46.142212,11.10434,357
SHAPE00352,46.14223,11.104152,358
SHAPE00352,46.142258,11.10397,359
SHAPE00352,46.14239,11.103585,360
SHAPE00352,46.14261,11.103076,361
SHAPE00352,46.14281,11.102581,362
SHAPE00352,46.143284,11.101423,363
SHAPE00352,46.143394,11.101161,364
SHAPE00352,46.143513,11.100915,365
SHAPE00352,46.14369,11.10059,366
SHAPE00352,46.143875,11.100329,367
SHAPE00352,46.143925,11.100261,368
SHAPE00352,46.14407,11.100071,369
SHAPE00352,46.144176,11.09995,370
SHAPE00352,46.144295,11.099856,371
SHAPE00352,46.144394,11.099864,372
SHAPE00352,46.144474,11.099813,373
SHAPE00352,46.144505,11.099792,374
SHAPE00352,46.144646,11.099679,375
SHAPE00352,46.144817,11.099658,376
SHAPE00352,46.145058,11.09969,377
SHAPE00352,46.145557,11.099642,378
SHAPE00352,46.14659,11.099601,379
SHAPE00352,46.14715,11.099574,380
SHAPE00352,46.147484,11.099606,381
SHAPE00352,46.14751,11.099608,382
SHAPE00352,46.147697,11.099626,383
SHAPE00352,46.148376,11.099767,384
SHAPE00352,46.14971,11.100216,385
SHAPE00352,46.15004,11.100327,386
SHAPE00352,46.150078,11.10035,387
SHAPE00352,46.15031,11.100493,388
SHAPE00352,46.150505,11.100683,389
SHAPE00352,46.150486,11.100749,390
SHAPE00352,46.150486,11.100819,391
SHAPE00352,46.150505,11.100884,392
SHAPE00352,46.15053,11.100939,393
SHAPE00352,46.150574,11.100976,394
SHAPE00352,46.15062,11.100991,395
SHAPE00352,46.15067,11.100984,396
SHAPE00352,46.15071,11.100954,397
SHAPE00352,46.150745,11.100905,398
SHAPE00352,46.15077,11.100842,399
SHAPE00352,46.15111,11.100895,400
SHAPE00352,46.15151,11.101053,401
SHAPE00352,46.15183,11.101151,402
SHAPE00352,46.15224,11.101323,403
SHAPE00352,46.152294,11.101352,404
SHAPE00352,46.152294,11.101352,405
SHAPE00352,46.152725,11.101576,406
SHAPE00352,46.15421,11.102348,407
SHAPE00352,46.154594,11.102597,408
SHAPE00352,46.154915,11.102847,409
SHAPE00352,46.15521,11.103121,410
SHAPE00352,46.155933,11.103805,411
SHAPE00352,46.159386,11.106992,412
SHAPE00352,46.16199,11.109498,413
SHAPE00352,46.162426,11.109957,414
SHAPE00352,46.162697,11.110243,415
SHAPE00352,46.16329,11.110883,416
SHAPE00352,46.163876,11.111474,417
SHAPE00352,46.164215,11.111723,418
SHAPE00352,46.164555,11.111929,419
SHAPE00352,46.164825,11.112078,420
SHAPE00352,46.16467,11.112205,421
SHAPE00352,46.164623,11.112277,422
SHAPE00352,46.164623,11.112277,423
SHAPE00352,46.16467,11.112205,424
SHAPE00352,46.164825,11.112078,425
SHAPE00352,46.166206,11.112845,426
SHAPE00352,46.166378,11.11298,427
SHAPE00352,46.166622,11.113184,428
SHAPE00352,46.166733,11.113315,429
SHAPE00352,46.166817,11.113463,430
SHAPE00352,46.166958,11.113694,431
SHAPE00352,46.167072,11.113875,432
SHAPE00352,46.167477,11.114499,433
SHAPE00352,46.16781,11.115011,434
SHAPE00352,46.168053,11.115387,435
SHAPE00352,46.168274,11.115726,436
SHAPE00352,46.16898,11.11657,437
SHAPE00352,46.169113,11.116735,438
SHAPE00352,46.169712,11.117352,439
SHAPE00352,46.16979,11.117432,440
SHAPE00352,46.170055,11.117703,441
SHAPE00352,46.170593,11.1182,442
SHAPE00352,46.171745,11.119262,443
SHAPE00352,46.172756,11.120057,444
SHAPE00352,46.17316,11.120359,445
SHAPE00352,46.173862,11.12063,446
SHAPE00352,46.174103,11.120765,447
SHAPE00352,46.174324,11.121012,448
SHAPE00352,46.17455,11.121433,449
SHAPE00352,46.1747,11.121758,450
SHAPE00352,46.174747,11.121862,451
SHAPE00352,46.1748,11.122081,452
SHAPE00352,46.174797,11.122115,453
SHAPE00352,46.174805,11.122149,454
SHAPE00352,46.174816,11.122179,455
SHAPE00352,46.174835,11.122201,456
SHAPE00352,46.17486,11.122213,457
SHAPE00352,46.174732,11.122216,458
SHAPE00352,46.174732,11.122216,459
SHAPE00352,46.174675,11.122217,460
SHAPE00352,46.174274,11.12205,461
SHAPE00352,46.1742,11.122014,462
SHAPE00352,46.1741,11.121991,463
SHAPE00352,46.17401,11.122069,464
SHAPE00352,46.17401,11.122176,465
SHAPE00352,46.17408,11.122388,466
SHAPE00352,46.174404,11.122815,467
SHAPE00352,46.1746,11.123028,468
SHAPE00352,46.174778,11.123219,469
SHAPE00352,46.174828,11.123305,470
SHAPE00352,46.174828,11.123399,471
SHAPE00352,46.175224,11.12343,472
SHAPE00352,46.175373,11.123347,473
SHAPE00352,46.17563,11.123201,474
SHAPE00352,46.17574,11.123171,475
SHAPE00352,46.176056,11.122954,476
SHAPE00352,46.176395,11.122753,477
SHAPE00352,46.176468,11.122729,478
SHAPE00352,46.176575,11.122714,479
SHAPE00352,46.17668,11.122737,480
SHAPE00352,46.176807,11.122748,481
SHAPE00352,46.176865,11.122725,482
SHAPE00352,46.176884,11.122687,483
SHAPE00352,46.17707,11.122684,484
SHAPE00352,46.177258,11.122635,485
SHAPE00352,46.177452,11.122533,486
SHAPE00352,46.177635,11.122419,487
SHAPE00352,46.178215,11.122066,488
SHAPE00352,46.178795,11.121718,489
SHAPE00352,46.17921,11.12155,490
SHAPE00352,46.179607,11.121496,491
SHAPE00352,46.17999,11.121529,492
SHAPE00352,46.18035,11.121654,493
SHAPE00352,46.180866,11.121908,494
SHAPE00352,46.18088,11.122036,495
SHAPE00352,46.180958,11.122265,496
SHAPE00352,46.18109,11.12276,497
SHAPE00352,46.181164,11.123376,498
SHAPE00352,46.181255,11.123715,499
SHAPE00352,46.181488,11.12417,500
SHAPE00352,46.182148,11.125344,501
SHAPE00352,46.182224,11.125481,502
SHAPE00352,46.18226,11.125686,503
SHAPE00352,46.182236,11.125852,504
SHAPE00352,46.182114,11.12635,505
SHAPE00352,46.18205,11.126646,506
SHAPE00352,46.182034,11.126848,507
SHAPE00352,46.18218,11.127138,508
SHAPE00352,46.18268,11.12762,509
SHAPE00352,46.182865,11.127827,510
SHAPE00352,46.183025,11.128095,511
SHAPE00352,46.183067,11.128224,512
SHAPE00352,46.18314,11.128489,513
SHAPE00352,46.18321,11.128666,514
SHAPE00352,46.183266,11.128776,515
SHAPE00352,46.183784,11.129753,516
SHAPE00352,46.183933,11.130015,517
SHAPE00352,46.184456,11.131243,518
SHAPE00352,46.184574,11.131559,519
SHAPE00352,46.184654,11.131886,520
SHAPE00352,46.184708,11.132173,521
SHAPE00352,46.184776,11.13245,522
SHAPE00352,46.184895,11.132713,523
SHAPE00352,46.18499,11.132851,524
SHAPE00352,46.185112,11.132935,525
SHAPE00352,46.18533,11.133007,526
SHAPE00352,46.18633,11.133319,527
SHAPE00352,46.186466,11.133369,528
SHAPE00352,46.18671,11.133455,529
SHAPE00352,46.186813,11.133468,530
SHAPE00352,46.186913,11.133451,531
SHAPE00352,46.186993,11.133396,532
SHAPE00352,46.18702,11.133371,533
SHAPE00352,46.18713,11.133268,534
SHAPE00352,46.187492,11.132867,535
SHAPE00352,46.187584,11.132838,536
SHAPE00352,46.1877,11.132855,537
SHAPE00352,46.187954,11.133119,538
SHAPE00352,46.188087,11.133292,539
SHAPE00352,46.18821,11.133412,540
SHAPE00352,46.188347,11.133513,541
SHAPE00352,46.188633,11.133659,542
SHAPE00352,46.1888,11.133728,543
SHAPE00352,46.18906,11.133831,544
SHAPE00352,46.189266,11.133851,545
SHAPE00352,46.189606,11.133883,546
SHAPE00352,46.189743,11.133865,547
SHAPE00352,46.19002,11.133817,548
SHAPE00352,46.190254,11.133777,549
SHAPE00352,46.190372,11.133749,550
SHAPE00352,46.190746,11.133563,551
SHAPE00352,46.191063,11.13335,552
SHAPE00352,46.191185,11.133285,553
SHAPE00352,46.191505,11.133096,554
SHAPE00352,46.191795,11.132943,555
SHAPE00352,46.19202,11.132826,556
SHAPE00352,46.192135,11.132767,557
SHAPE00352,46.192364,11.132692,558
SHAPE00352,46.19248,11.132678,559
SHAPE00352,46.192707,11.132701,560
SHAPE00352,46.1928,11.132714,561
SHAPE00352,46.193203,11.132762,562
SHAPE00352,46.193314,11.132764,563
SHAPE00352,46.193382,11.132758,564
SHAPE00352,46.193417,11.132748,565
SHAPE00352,46.19343,11.132795,566
SHAPE00352,46.19346,11.132831,567
SHAPE00352,46.193493,11.132847,568
SHAPE00352,46.193527,11.132842,569
SHAPE00352,46.19356,11.132815,570
SHAPE00352,46.19358,11.132771,571
SHAPE00352,46.19359,11.132719,572
SHAPE00352,46.193584,11.132688,573
SHAPE00352,46.193573,11.132648,574
SHAPE00352,46.19355,11.132616,575
SHAPE00352,46.193565,11.132548,576
SHAPE00352,46.193577,11.132497,577
SHAPE00352,46.193577,11.132497,578
SHAPE00352,46.19359,11.132424,579
SHAPE00352,46.19362,11.132335,580
SHAPE00352,46.193687,11.132278,581
SHAPE00352,46.193775,11.132246,582
SHAPE00352,46.194065,11.132352,583
SHAPE00352,46.19454,11.132617,584
SHAPE00352,46.195007,11.132883,585
SHAPE00352,46.195038,11.132736,586
SHAPE00352,46.19531,11.13177,587
SHAPE00352,46.19532,11.131712,588
SHAPE00352,46.195396,11.131428,589
SHAPE00352,46.195625,11.130647,590
SHAPE00352,46.19579,11.130191,591
SHAPE00352,46.19602,11.129648,592
SHAPE00352,46.196053,11.129563,593
SHAPE00352,46.196236,11.12915,594
SHAPE00352,46.196453,11.128654,595
SHAPE00352,46.196953,11.127504,596
SHAPE00352,46.196976,11.127446,597
SHAPE00352,46.197006,11.127378,598
SHAPE00352,46.197006,11.127378,599
SHAPE00352,46.197052,11.127273,600
SHAPE00352,46.19707,11.127231,601
SHAPE00352,46.197086,11.127196,602
SHAPE00352,46.197227,11.126858,603
SHAPE00352,46.19724,11.126825,604
SHAPE00352,46.197395,11.126461,605
SHAPE00352,46.197475,11.126267,606
SHAPE00352,46.197727,11.125738,607
SHAPE00352,46.197803,11.125618,608
SHAPE00352,46.197876,11.12555,609
SHAPE00352,46.19797,11.125495,610
SHAPE00352,46.198067,11.125478,611
SHAPE00352,46.198166,11.125471,612
SHAPE00352,46.19827,11.125481,613
SHAPE00352,46.198303,11.125531,614
SHAPE00352,46.198357,11.12557,615
SHAPE00352,46.198395,11.125578,616
SHAPE00352,46.198444,11.12557,617
SHAPE00352,46.19848,11.125547,618
SHAPE00352,46.19852,11.125499,619
SHAPE00352,46.198547,11.125441,620
SHAPE00352,46.19856,11.125341,621
SHAPE00352,46.198547,11.125259,622
SHAPE00352,46.198593,11.125158,623
SHAPE00352,46.19864,11.125078,624
SHAPE00352,46.19869,11.125016,625
SHAPE00352,46.19877,11.12494,626
SHAPE00352,46.199177,11.124746,627
SHAPE00352,46.19975,11.124478,628
SHAPE00352,46.199974,11.124355,629
SHAPE00352,46.200165,11.1242,630
SHAPE00352,46.20049,11.123911,631
SHAPE00352,46.20073,11.12407,632
SHAPE00352,46.204945,11.126888,633
SHAPE00352,46.20519,11.127052,634
SHAPE00352,46.205635,11.127161,635
SHAPE00352,46.20616,11.127415,636
SHAPE00352,46.206623,11.127644,637
SHAPE00352,46.206783,11.127723,638
SHAPE00352,46.20707,11.127853,639
SHAPE00352,46.20719,11.127914,640
SHAPE00352,46.207233,11.127935,641
SHAPE00352,46.207317,11.127977,642
SHAPE00352,46.20724,11.128216,643
SHAPE00352,46.207287,11.128251,644
SHAPE00352,46.20745,11.128381,645
SHAPE00352,46.20749,11.128407,646
SHAPE00352,46.20749,11.128407,647
SHAPE00352,46.20756,11.128454,648
SHAPE00352,46.207638,11.128478,649
SHAPE00352,46.207672,11.128465,650
SHAPE00352,46.20769,11.128422,651
SHAPE00352,46.207737,11.128274,652
SHAPE00352,46.207745,11.128213,653
SHAPE00352,46.207752,11.128094,654
SHAPE00352,46.207863,11.128016,655
SHAPE00352,46.207943,11.127926,656
SHAPE00352,46.20798,11.127884,657
SHAPE00352,46.208214,11.127621,658
SHAPE00352,46.208385,11.127431,659
SHAPE00352,46.20871,11.127075,660
SHAPE00352,46.20901,11.126723,661
SHAPE00352,46.209087,11.12664,662
SHAPE00352,46.210262,11.125332,663
SHAPE00352,46.210674,11.124866,664
SHAPE00352,46.211327,11.124138,665
SHAPE00352,46.21181,11.123593,666
SHAPE00352,46.212093,11.123266,667
SHAPE00352,46.21216,11.123191,668
SHAPE00352,46.212284,11.123043,669
SHAPE00352,46.21241,11.122897,670
SHAPE00352,46.212498,11.122797,671
SHAPE00352,46.212578,11.122706,672
SHAPE00352,46.21313,11.122104,673
SHAPE00352,46.213455,11.12174,674
SHAPE00352,46.213486,11.121708,675
SHAPE00352,46.21394,11.121206,676
SHAPE00352,46.21434,11.120757,677
SHAPE00352,46.214653,11.120408,678
SHAPE00352,46.215088,11.119913,679
SHAPE00352,46.215214,11.119877,680
SHAPE00352,46.215218,11.119917,681
SHAPE00352,46.21523,11.119953,682
SHAPE00352,46.21525,11.119984,683
SHAPE00352,46.215275,11.120004,684
SHAPE00352,46.2153,11.120013,685
SHAPE00352,46.21533,11.120011,686
SHAPE00352,46.21536,11.119996,687
SHAPE00352,46.21538,11.119967,688
SHAPE00352,46.215397,11.119929,689
SHAPE00352,46.215405,11.119885,690
SHAPE00352,46.2154,11.119841,691
SHAPE00352,46.21539,11.1198,692
SHAPE00352,46.21537,11.119767,693
SHAPE00352,46.21534,11.119745,694
SHAPE00352,46.21531,11.119738,695
SHAPE00352,46.21528,11.119744,696
SHAPE00352,46.215218,11.119552,697
SHAPE00352,46.215122,11.119284,698
SHAPE00352,46.215015,11.118987,699
SHAPE00352,46.214928,11.118767,700
SHAPE00352,46.214943,11.118738,701
SHAPE00352,46.214954,11.118704,702
SHAPE00352,46.214954,11.11869,703
SHAPE00352,46.214954,11.11869,704
SHAPE00352,46.21496,11.11866,705
SHAPE00352,46.21495,11.118616,706
SHAPE00352,46.214935,11.118578,707
SHAPE00352,46.214912,11.118547,708
SHAPE00352,46.214886,11.118529,709
SHAPE00352,46.214855,11.118525,710
SHAPE00352,46.214897,11.118419,711
SHAPE00352,46.214905,11.118298,712
SHAPE00352,46.214905,11.118237,713
SHAPE00352,46.21489,11.117867,714
SHAPE00352,46.21488,11.117719,715
SHAPE00352,46.21488,11.11768,716
SHAPE00352,46.214863,11.117508,717
SHAPE00352,46.214844,11.11729,718
SHAPE00352,46.214806,11.116925,719
SHAPE00352,46.214764,11.116263,720
SHAPE00352,46.214767,11.116157,721
SHAPE00352,46.214767,11.116134,722
SHAPE00352,46.214767,11.116072,723
SHAPE00352,46.214767,11.116,724
SHAPE00352,46.214767,11.115917,725
SHAPE00352,46.2148,11.115683,726
SHAPE00352,46.21486,11.115407,727
SHAPE00352,46.214924,11.115192,728
SHAPE00352,46.214947,11.115061,729
SHAPE00352,46.21503,11.114196,730
SHAPE00352,46.215046,11.114138,731
SHAPE00352,46.21515,11.113858,732
SHAPE00352,46.215343,11.113549,733
SHAPE00352,46.21566,11.113013,734
SHAPE00352,46.215897,11.112505,735
SHAPE00352,46.21616,11.111817,736
SHAPE00352,46.21641,11.111071,737
SHAPE00352,46.216473,11.110848,738
SHAPE00352,46.216545,11.110588,739
SHAPE00352,46.216652,11.110163,740
SHAPE00352,46.216766,11.109612,741
SHAPE00352,46.21685,11.109044,742
SHAPE00352,46.216938,11.108279,743
SHAPE00352,46.216953,11.107941,744
SHAPE00352,46.216938,11.107499,745
SHAPE00352,46.21693,11.107196,746
SHAPE00352,46.21698,11.106788,747
SHAPE00352,46.21704,11.106383,748
SHAPE00352,46.217064,11.106331,749
SHAPE00352,46.217083,11.106277,750
SHAPE00352,46.21713,11.106155,751
SHAPE00352,46.217236,11.105987,752
SHAPE00352,46.21788,11.105016,753
SHAPE00352,46.21824,11.104473,754
SHAPE00352,46.219044,11.10325,755
SHAPE00352,46.21926,11.102884,756
SHAPE00352,46.219337,11.102695,757
SHAPE00352,46.219326,11.102409,758
SHAPE00352,46.219273,11.102289,759
SHAPE00352,46.218735,11.101262,760
SHAPE00352,46.218704,11.101204,761
SHAPE00352,46.21868,11.101162,762
SHAPE00352,46.218147,11.100131,763
SHAPE00352,46.217545,11.098949,764
SHAPE00352,46.21749,11.098848,765
SHAPE00352,46.217293,11.098462,766
SHAPE00352,46.21691,11.097771,767
SHAPE00352,46.216824,11.09759,768
SHAPE00352,46.21681,11.097559,769
SHAPE00352,46.216793,11.097533,770
SHAPE00352,46.21668,11.097302,771
SHAPE00352,46.216606,11.09706,772
SHAPE00352,46.216553,11.096812,773
SHAPE00352,46.216503,11.096606,774
SHAPE00352,46.216515,11.096386,775
SHAPE00352,46.21652,11.096084,776
SHAPE00352,46.216526,11.09584,777
SHAPE00352,46.21653,11.095651,778
SHAPE00352,46.21654,11.095368,779
SHAPE00352,46.216564,11.094766,780
SHAPE00352,46.216568,11.094302,781
SHAPE00352,46.21657,11.094205,782
SHAPE00352,46.21657,11.094043,783
SHAPE00352,46.21658,11.093685,784
SHAPE00352,46.21656,11.093391,785
SHAPE00352,46.21651,11.093154,786
SHAPE00352,46.21649,11.093056,787
SHAPE00352,46.216362,11.092664,788
SHAPE00352,46.21626,11.09235,789
SHAPE00352,46.216106,11.092451,790
SHAPE00352,46.21597,11.092546,791
SHAPE00352,46.215576,11.092808,792
SHAPE00352,46.21552,11.09283,793
SHAPE00352,46.21543,11.092829,794
SHAPE00352,46.215233,11.092776,795
SHAPE00352,46.215157,11.092748,796
SHAPE00352,46.214954,11.092623,797
SHAPE00352,46.214928,11.0926,798
SHAPE00352,46.21488,11.092563,799
SHAPE00352,46.2148,11.092498,800
SHAPE00352,46.214767,11.092451,801
SHAPE00352,46.21469,11.092329,802
SHAPE00352,46.214634,11.092245,803
SHAPE00352,46.214596,11.092184,804
SHAPE00352,46.214527,11.092084,805
SHAPE00352,46.214497,11.092035,806
SHAPE00352,46.214397,11.092156,807
SHAPE00352,46.214085,11.092553,808
SHAPE00352,46.213757,11.092965,809
SHAPE00352,46.213562,11.093161,810
SHAPE00352,46.213364,11.093349,811
SHAPE00352,46.213364,11.093349,812
SHAPE00352,46.213562,11.093161,813
SHAPE00352,46.213757,11.092965,814
SHAPE00352,46.214085,11.092553,815
SHAPE00352,46.214397,11.092156,816
SHAPE00352,46.214497,11.092035,817
SHAPE00352,46.21425,11.091661,818
SHAPE00352,46.214237,11.091647,819
SHAPE00352,46.214157,11.091526,820
SHAPE00352,46.214027,11.091331,821
SHAPE00352,46.21401,11.091302,822
SHAPE00352,46.213974,11.091249,823
SHAPE00352,46.21372,11.090863,824
SHAPE00352,46.213657,11.090768,825
SHAPE00352,46.213566,11.090631,826
SHAPE00352,46.213497,11.090527,827
SHAPE00352,46.21364,11.090376,828
SHAPE00352,46.213737,11.090273,829
SHAPE00352,46.21409,11.089958,830
SHAPE00352,46.214127,11.089924,831
SHAPE00352,46.214172,11.089888,832
SHAPE00352,46.21428,11.089789,833
SHAPE00352,46.214466,11.089626,834
SHAPE00352,46.214874,11.089226,835
SHAPE00352,46.21494,11.089156,836
SHAPE00352,46.215244,11.088838,837
SHAPE00352,46.215523,11.088563,838
SHAPE00352,46.215862,11.088228,839
SHAPE00352,46.215984,11.088097,840
SHAPE00352,46.216072,11.088003,841
SHAPE00352,46.216106,11.087963,842
SHAPE00352,46.21625,11.087809,843
SHAPE00352,46.216312,11.087742,844
SHAPE00352,46.21654,11.087496,845
SHAPE00352,46.21667,11.087355,846
SHAPE00352,46.216713,11.08731,847
SHAPE00352,46.216858,11.087158,848
SHAPE00352,46.216858,11.087158,849
SHAPE00352,46.217037,11.086967,850
SHAPE00352,46.217476,11.086535,851
SHAPE00352,46.217697,11.086322,852
SHAPE00352,46.218277,11.085729,853
SHAPE00352,46.21834,11.085662,854
SHAPE00352,46.21843,11.085588,855
SHAPE00352,46.21872,11.085305,856
SHAPE00352,46.21916,11.084941,857
SHAPE00352,46.219456,11.084737,858
SHAPE00352,46.219776,11.084528,859
SHAPE00352,46.219913,11.084432,860
SHAPE00352,46.22,11.084373,861
SHAPE00352,46.22041,11.084103,862
SHAPE00352,46.220833,11.083819,863
SHAPE00352,46.22135,11.083506,864
SHAPE00352,46.2227,11.082926,865
SHAPE00352,46.22288,11.08285,866
SHAPE00352,46.22305,11.082778,867
SHAPE00352,46.22425,11.082269,868
SHAPE00352,46.22442,11.082153,869
SHAPE00352,46.224564,11.081952,870
SHAPE00352,46.224895,11.08125,871
SHAPE00352,46.225105,11.080819,872
SHAPE00352,46.225174,11.08059,873
SHAPE00352,46.22526,11.080255,874
SHAPE00352,46.225292,11.080173,875
SHAPE00352,46.225353,11.080096,876
SHAPE00352,46.225655,11.079768,877
SHAPE00352,46.225746,11.079593,878
SHAPE00352,46.22599,11.07924,879
SHAPE00352,46.226414,11.078625,880
SHAPE00352,46.22734,11.077277,881
SHAPE00352,46.22744,11.077043,882
SHAPE00352,46.22748,11.076862,883
SHAPE00352,46.227505,11.076554,884
SHAPE00352,46.227524,11.076223,885
SHAPE00352,46.227554,11.075992,886
SHAPE00352,46.227573,11.075913,887
SHAPE00352,46.22771,11.0755,888
SHAPE00352,46.22787,11.07516,889
SHAPE00352,46.228065,11.074762,890
SHAPE00352,46.228287,11.074317,891
SHAPE00352,46.228653,11.073639,892
SHAPE00352,46.228878,11.073325,893
SHAPE00352,46.229206,11.07303,894
SHAPE00352,46.229496,11.072836,895
SHAPE00352,46.229588,11.072713,896
SHAPE00352,46.22965,11.072524,897
SHAPE00352,46.229656,11.072394,898
SHAPE00352,46.229645,11.072199,899
SHAPE00352,46.229633,11.071882,900
SHAPE00352,46.22973,11.071451,901
SHAPE00352,46.22988,11.071042,902
SHAPE00352,46.2302,11.070577,903
SHAPE00352,46.23038,11.07034,904
SHAPE00352,46.230694,11.069931,905
SHAPE00352,46.23091,11.069761,906
SHAPE00352,46.231407,11.069489,907
SHAPE00352,46.23149,11.069445,908
SHAPE00352,46.231606,11.069371,909
SHAPE00352,46.23172,11.069219,910
SHAPE00352,46.231766,11.069139,911
SHAPE00352,46.231804,11.06905,912
SHAPE00352,46.231827,11.068952,913
SHAPE00352,46.231873,11.068696,914
SHAPE00352,46.231937,11.068414,915
SHAPE00352,46.232063,11.068166,916
SHAPE00352,46.23222,11.067904,917
SHAPE00352,46.232323,11.067743,918
SHAPE00352,46.232372,11.067635,919
SHAPE00352,46.2324,11.06745,920
SHAPE00352,46.23243,11.067149,921
SHAPE00352,46.232224,11.066416,922
SHAPE00352,46.232155,11.065743,923
SHAPE00352,46.232117,11.064407,924
SHAPE00352,46.232147,11.064116,925
SHAPE00352,46.23224,11.063806,926
SHAPE00352,46.232418,11.063392,927
SHAPE00352,46.232456,11.063307,928
SHAPE00352,46.232624,11.062921,929
SHAPE00352,46.233055,11.061908,930
SHAPE00352,46.233192,11.061705,931
SHAPE00352,46.23335,11.061546,932
SHAPE00352,46.233494,11.061426,933
SHAPE00352,46.23363,11.061346,934
SHAPE00352,46.23414,11.061213,935
SHAPE00352,46.234814,11.060982,936
SHAPE00352,46.235012,11.060921,937
SHAPE00352,46.235188,11.060792,938
SHAPE00352,46.235363,11.060628,939
SHAPE00352,46.23549,11.060466,940
SHAPE00352,46.235645,11.060235,941
SHAPE00352,46.235764,11.059916,942
SHAPE00352,46.235897,11.059579,943
SHAPE00352,46.23604,11.059372,944
SHAPE00352,46.236202,11.059264,945
SHAPE00352,46.236332,11.059206,946
SHAPE00352,46.23674,11.059117,947
SHAPE00352,46.237003,11.058956,948
SHAPE00352,46.237255,11.058661,949
SHAPE00352,46.23736,11.058439,950
SHAPE00352,46.237392,11.058259,951
SHAPE00352,46.23744,11.057972,952
SHAPE00352,46.237442,11.057587,953
SHAPE00352,46.237457,11.057372,954
SHAPE00352,46.237495,11.057128,955
SHAPE00352,46.237633,11.056659,956
SHAPE00352,46.237755,11.05641,957
SHAPE00352,46.237915,11.056199,958
SHAPE00352,46.238106,11.056059,959
SHAPE00352,46.238308,11.055976,960
SHAPE00352,46.23845,11.055984,961
SHAPE00352,46.238613,11.055983,962
SHAPE00352,46.23875,11.056021,963
SHAPE00352,46.23893,11.056087,964
SHAPE00352,46.239628,11.056478,965
SHAPE00352,46.239986,11.056687,966
SHAPE00352,46.240204,11.056844,967
SHAPE00352,46.240555,11.057073,968
SHAPE00352,46.240665,11.057165,969
SHAPE00352,46.240864,11.057331,970
SHAPE00352,46.241062,11.057551,971
SHAPE00352,46.24118,11.057713,972
SHAPE00352,46.24124,11.057812,973
SHAPE00352,46.241352,11.057982,974
SHAPE00352,46.24155,11.058263,975
SHAPE00352,46.24179,11.058487,976
SHAPE00352,46.241936,11.058567,977
SHAPE00352,46.241936,11.058567,978
SHAPE00352,46.242043,11.058624,979
SHAPE00352,46.242134,11.05866,980
SHAPE00352,46.24218,11.058675,981
SHAPE00352,46.242382,11.058712,982
SHAPE00352,46.242573,11.058754,983
SHAPE00352,46.24275,11.058803,984
SHAPE00352,46.24287,11.058837,985
SHAPE00352,46.2431,11.058878,986
SHAPE00352,46.243286,11.058896,987
SHAPE00352,46.243477,11.058891,988
SHAPE00352,46.24363,11.058824,989
SHAPE00352,46.243774,11.058704,990
SHAPE00352,46.243935,11.058491,991
SHAPE00352,46.244385,11.057641,992
SHAPE00352,46.244602,11.057321,993
SHAPE00352,46.244934,11.056985,994
SHAPE00352,46.24512,11.056851,995
SHAPE00352,46.245403,11.05671,996
SHAPE00352,46.245663,11.05664,997
SHAPE00352,46.245872,11.05663,998
SHAPE00352,46.24607,11.056656,999
SHAPE00352,46.246326,11.056712,1000
SHAPE00352,46.246655,11.056842,1001
SHAPE00352,46.246864,11.056942,1002
SHAPE00352,46.24714,11.057074,1003
SHAPE00352,46.247955,11.057464,1004
SHAPE00352,46.248997,11.057964,1005
SHAPE00352,46.249172,11.058008,1006
SHAPE00352,46.249466,11.058081,1007
SHAPE00352,46.24987,11.058118,1008
SHAPE00352,46.25026,11.058062,1009
SHAPE00352,46.250824,11.057821,1010
SHAPE00352,46.2513,11.057701,1011
SHAPE00352,46.251617,11.057674,1012
SHAPE00352,46.251945,11.057723,1013
SHAPE00352,46.252884,11.057911,1014
SHAPE00352,46.253128,11.057959,1015
SHAPE00352,46.254494,11.058225,1016
SHAPE00352,46.25505,11.058334,1017
SHAPE00352,46.256332,11.058602,1018
SHAPE00352,46.256855,11.058627,1019
SHAPE00352,46.25721,11.058555,1020
SHAPE00352,46.257587,11.058398,1021
SHAPE00352,46.258755,11.057503,1022
SHAPE00352,46.259407,11.057078,1023
SHAPE00352,46.25961,11.056963,1024
SHAPE00352,46.260223,11.056799,1025
SHAPE00352,46.260868,11.056788,1026
SHAPE00352,46.261223,11.056856,1027
SHAPE00352,46.2615,11.056953,1028
SHAPE00352,46.26207,11.057248,1029
SHAPE00352,46.262543,11.057521,1030
SHAPE00352,46.262844,11.057775,1031
SHAPE00352,46.263145,11.058089,1032
SHAPE00352,46.263504,11.058599,1033
SHAPE00352,46.26405,11.059736,1034
SHAPE00352,46.26413,11.059956,1035
SHAPE00352,46.264214,11.060085,1036
SHAPE00352,46.26446,11.060449,1037
SHAPE00352,46.264812,11.060798,1038
SHAPE00352,46.265167,11.060992,1039
SHAPE00352,46.26543,11.061043,1040
SHAPE00352,46.26604,11.061069,1041
SHAPE00352,46.266262,11.061088,1042
SHAPE00352,46.26663,11.06125,1043
SHAPE00352,46.26704,11.061622,1044
SHAPE00352,46.267555,11.062338,1045
SHAPE00352,46.26779,11.062634,1046
SHAPE00352,46.267994,11.062792,1047
SHAPE00352,46.268173,11.062888,1048
SHAPE00352,46.268635,11.063046,1049
SHAPE00352,46.272083,11.064034,1050
SHAPE00352,46.272667,11.064138,1051
SHAPE00352,46.273212,11.064256,1052
SHAPE00352,46.273422,11.064301,1053
SHAPE00352,46.274937,11.06461,1054
SHAPE00352,46.275238,11.064686,1055
SHAPE00352,46.276375,11.064928,1056
SHAPE00352,46.276707,11.064962,1057
SHAPE00352,46.27696,11.064963,1058
SHAPE00352,46.27725,11.06493,1059
SHAPE00352,46.277683,11.064834,1060
SHAPE00352,46.277813,11.06478,1061
SHAPE00352,46.27814,11.064604,1062
SHAPE00352,46.278442,11.064408,1063
SHAPE00352,46.27893,11.064005,1064
SHAPE00352,46.27914,11.063828,1065
SHAPE00352,46.28049,11.062709,1066
SHAPE00352,46.280884,11.062404,1067
SHAPE00352,46.281303,11.062199,1068
SHAPE00352,46.28167,11.062066,1069
SHAPE00352,46.28219,11.062014,1070
SHAPE00352,46.2827,11.062034,1071
SHAPE00352,46.283115,11.062138,1072
SHAPE00352,46.283455,11.062271,1073
SHAPE00352,46.2838,11.062428,1074
SHAPE00352,46.283897,11.062462,1075
SHAPE00352,46.2841,11.062531,1076
SHAPE00352,46.2844,11.062524,1077
SHAPE00352,46.28487,11.062467,1078
SHAPE00352,46.28534,11.062442,1079
SHAPE00352,46.285854,11.062522,1080
SHAPE00352,46.286034,11.062549,1081
SHAPE00352,46.286545,11.062592,1082
SHAPE00352,46.287292,11.062595,1083
SHAPE00352,46.287643,11.062579,1084
SHAPE00352,46.288013,11.062638,1085
SHAPE00352,46.288403,11.062728,1086
SHAPE00352,46.288807,11.06291,1087
SHAPE00352,46.289192,11.063161,1088
SHAPE00352,46.289463,11.063371,1089
SHAPE00352,46.290283,11.064171,1090
SHAPE00352,46.290695,11.064493,1091
SHAPE00352,46.291103,11.064654,1092
SHAPE00352,46.2915,11.064749,1093
SHAPE00352,46.291706,11.064846,1094
SHAPE00352,46.291866,11.064973,1095
SHAPE00352,46.29202,11.065151,1096
SHAPE00352,46.292145,11.065325,1097
SHAPE00352,46.29248,11.06582,1098
SHAPE00352,46.292843,11.066336,1099
SHAPE00352,46.292984,11.066518,1100
SHAPE00352,46.293247,11.066789,1101
SHAPE00352,46.293503,11.066963,1102
SHAPE00352,46.29386,11.067138,1103
SHAPE00352,46.29411,11.067262,1104
SHAPE00352,46.29411,11.067262,1105
SHAPE00352,46.2946,11.06751,1106
SHAPE00352,46.29478,11.067597,1107
SHAPE00352,46.295097,11.067751,1108
SHAPE00352,46.29546,11.067919,1109
SHAPE00352,46.295742,11.068058,1110
SHAPE00352,46.29646,11.068277,1111
SHAPE00352,46.29685,11.068422,1112
SHAPE00352,46.297203,11.068649,1113
SHAPE00352,46.29772,11.069037,1114
SHAPE00352,46.29829,11.069356,1115
SHAPE00352,46.29858,11.069444,1116
SHAPE00352,46.298954,11.069528,1117
SHAPE00352,46.299294,11.069657,1118
SHAPE00352,46.30064,11.070244,1119
SHAPE00352,46.301033,11.070393,1120
SHAPE00352,46.301224,11.070503,1121
SHAPE00352,46.302402,11.070995,1122
SHAPE00352,46.302696,11.071097,1123
SHAPE00352,46.302807,11.071205,1124
SHAPE00352,46.303215,11.071346,1125
SHAPE00352,46.303665,11.071435,1126
SHAPE00352,46.304157,11.071476,1127
SHAPE00352,46.304363,11.071461,1128
SHAPE00352,46.304535,11.07149,1129
SHAPE00352,46.304718,11.071492,1130
SHAPE00352,46.304718,11.071492,1131
SHAPE00352,46.305443,11.0715,1132
SHAPE00352,46.305786,11.071342,1133
SHAPE00352,46.306683,11.070596,1134
SHAPE00352,46.306927,11.069956,1135
SHAPE00352,46.307182,11.069482,1136
SHAPE00352,46.307327,11.069361,1137
SHAPE00352,46.30744,11.06926,1138
SHAPE00352,46.307564,11.069183,1139
SHAPE00352,46.307705,11.069131,1140
SHAPE00352,46.307854,11.0691,1141
SHAPE00352,46.30798,11.069098,1142
SHAPE00352,46.3081,11.069111,1143
SHAPE00352,46.308315,11.069185,1144
SHAPE00352,46.30864,11.069366,1145
SHAPE00352,46.30883,11.069488,1146
SHAPE00352,46.309017,11.069583,1147
SHAPE00352,46.309258,11.069677,1148
SHAPE00352,46.30977,11.069943,1149
SHAPE00352,46.310986,11.070181,1150
SHAPE00352,46.311565,11.070238,1151
SHAPE00352,46.311764,11.070295,1152
SHAPE00352,46.31212,11.07052,1153
SHAPE00352,46.31238,11.070604,1154
SHAPE00352,46.31255,11.070573,1155
SHAPE00352,46.31263,11.070591,1156
SHAPE00352,46.31291,11.070638,1157
SHAPE00352,46.313164,11.070649,1158
SHAPE00352,46.313583,11.070605,1159
SHAPE00352,46.313908,11.070523,1160
SHAPE00352,46.313908,11.070523,1161
SHAPE00352,46.31392,11.07052,1162
SHAPE00352,46.31408,11.070414,1163
SHAPE00352,46.31452,11.070163,1164
SHAPE00352,46.31493,11.069907,1165
SHAPE00352,46.315247,11.069827,1166
SHAPE00352,46.315544,11.069802,1167
SHAPE00352,46.315773,11.06976,1168
SHAPE00352,46.31611,11.069575,1169
SHAPE00352,46.316563,11.069324,1170
SHAPE00352,46.31687,11.069223,1171
SHAPE00352,46.317543,11.069179,1172
SHAPE00352,46.318012,11.069133,1173
SHAPE00352,46.318146,11.069081,1174
SHAPE00352,46.31821,11.069058,1175
SHAPE00352,46.318764,11.068837,1176
SHAPE00352,46.319107,11.068737,1177
SHAPE00352,46.319336,11.068638,1178
SHAPE00352,46.31972,11.068398,1179
SHAPE00352,46.31976,11.068373,1180
SHAPE00352,46.32005,11.068207,1181
SHAPE00352,46.32016,11.068074,1182
SHAPE00352,46.3202,11.068027,1183
SHAPE00352,46.320496,11.067628,1184
SHAPE00352,46.32074,11.06733,1185
SHAPE00352,46.320827,11.067217,1186
SHAPE00352,46.32089,11.067142,1187
SHAPE00352,46.321186,11.066771,1188
SHAPE00352,46.321358,11.06651,1189
SHAPE00352,46.3215,11.066403,1190
SHAPE00352,46.32162,11.066339,1191
SHAPE00352,46.32162,11.066339,1192
SHAPE00352,46.321888,11.0662,1193
SHAPE00352,46.32228,11.065999,1194
SHAPE00352,46.322468,11.065955,1195
SHAPE00352,46.322704,11.066005,1196
SHAPE00352,46.322857,11.066065,1197
SHAPE00352,46.32315,11.066192,1198
SHAPE00352,46.323326,11.066224,1199
SHAPE00352,46.323566,11.066186,1200
SHAPE00352,46.32406,11.066088,1201
SHAPE00352,46.32455,11.066022,1202
SHAPE00352,46.324657,11.065932,1203
SHAPE00352,46.324757,11.065799,1204
SHAPE00352,46.324863,11.065516,1205
SHAPE00352,46.324924,11.065081,1206
SHAPE00352,46.32497,11.064691,1207
SHAPE00352,46.325024,11.064498,1208
SHAPE00352,46.325108,11.064372,1209
SHAPE00352,46.32523,11.064276,1210
SHAPE00352,46.32538,11.064243,1211
SHAPE00352,46.325695,11.064209,1212
SHAPE00352,46.32696,11.064097,1213
SHAPE00352,46.327217,11.063956,1214
SHAPE00352,46.327503,11.063895,1215
SHAPE00352,46.327785,11.063877,1216
SHAPE00352,46.32894,11.063951,1217
SHAPE00352,46.32916,11.063966,1218
SHAPE00352,46.329716,11.064001,1219
SHAPE00352,46.331276,11.064094,1220
SHAPE00352,46.331505,11.064094,1221
SHAPE00352,46.33179,11.064057,1222
SHAPE00352,46.332253,11.063999,1223
SHAPE00352,46.333336,11.063854,1224
SHAPE00352,46.334217,11.063749,1225
SHAPE00352,46.334335,11.06373,1226
SHAPE00352,46.334427,11.063705,1227
SHAPE00352,46.334637,11.063593,1228
SHAPE00352,46.334827,11.063456,1229
SHAPE00352,46.335358,11.063075,1230
SHAPE00352,46.33577,11.062778,1231
SHAPE00352,46.336124,11.062538,1232
SHAPE00352,46.336414,11.062347,1233
SHAPE00352,46.336536,11.062285,1234
SHAPE00352,46.33666,11.062246,1235
SHAPE00352,46.336735,11.062243,1236
SHAPE00352,46.336876,11.06225,1237
SHAPE00352,46.337006,11.062287,1238
SHAPE00352,46.337128,11.062357,1239
SHAPE00352,46.337246,11.062456,1240
SHAPE00352,46.337456,11.062714,1241
SHAPE00352,46.33765,11.062986,1242
SHAPE00352,46.337666,11.062907,1243
SHAPE00352,46.337666,11.062907,1244
SHAPE00352,46.33765,11.062986,1245
SHAPE00352,46.33777,11.063148,1246
SHAPE00352,46.337967,11.063427,1247
SHAPE00352,46.33809,11.063563,1248
SHAPE00352,46.338184,11.063617,1249
SHAPE00352,46.338264,11.063632,1250
SHAPE00352,46.338345,11.063617,1251
SHAPE00352,46.338436,11.063584,1252
SHAPE00352,46.33859,11.063443,1253
SHAPE00352,46.338737,11.063188,1254
SHAPE00352,46.33886,11.062927,1255
SHAPE00352,46.33902,11.06273,1256
SHAPE00352,46.339333,11.062487,1257
SHAPE00352,46.339428,11.062386,1258
SHAPE00352,46.339596,11.06218,1259
SHAPE00352,46.33969,11.062031,1260
SHAPE00352,46.33984,11.061817,1261
SHAPE00352,46.340206,11.061317,1262
SHAPE00352,46.3404,11.061021,1263
SHAPE00352,46.340515,11.060856,1264
SHAPE00352,46.340664,11.060678,1265
SHAPE00352,46.3408,11.060596,1266
SHAPE00352,46.34102,11.060513,1267
SHAPE00352,46.34122,11.060444,1268
SHAPE00352,46.341843,11.06021,1269
SHAPE00352,46.34199,11.060199,1270
SHAPE00352,46.342113,11.060242,1271
SHAPE00352,46.342236,11.060333,1272
SHAPE00352,46.342346,11.060467,1273
SHAPE00352,46.342648,11.060926,1274
SHAPE00352,46.342773,11.061104,1275
SHAPE00352,46.342903,11.061295,1276
SHAPE00352,46.34304,11.061464,1277
SHAPE00352,46.34316,11.061559,1278
SHAPE00352,46.34331,11.061612,1279
SHAPE00352,46.343456,11.061637,1280
SHAPE00352,46.34454,11.061684,1281
SHAPE00352,46.344776,11.061714,1282
SHAPE00352,46.34502,11.061804,1283
SHAPE00352,46.34514,11.061862,1284
SHAPE00352,46.34525,11.061896,1285
SHAPE00352,46.34535,11.061912,1286
SHAPE00352,46.34543,11.061874,1287
SHAPE00352,46.345474,11.061847,1288
SHAPE00352,46.345528,11.061785,1289
SHAPE00352,46.34562,11.061594,1290
SHAPE00352,46.345947,11.060695,1291
SHAPE00352,46.346104,11.060263,1292
SHAPE00352,46.346237,11.059865,1293
SHAPE00352,46.34638,11.059468,1294
SHAPE00352,46.3464,11.059407,1295
SHAPE00352,46.34651,11.058971,1296
SHAPE00352,46.34653,11.058797,1297
SHAPE00352,46.346542,11.058644,1298
SHAPE00352,46.346527,11.05839,1299
SHAPE00352,46.346493,11.05818,1300
SHAPE00352,46.346424,11.057915,1301
SHAPE00352,46.346302,11.057629,1302
SHAPE00352,46.346134,11.057367,1303
SHAPE00352,46.345913,11.057117,1304
SHAPE00352,46.345497,11.056674,1305
SHAPE00352,46.34543,11.056549,1306
SHAPE00352,46.345417,11.056442,1307
SHAPE00352,46.3454,11.056322,1308
SHAPE00352,46.34536,11.056164,1309
SHAPE00352,46.34533,11.056066,1310
SHAPE00352,46.345276,11.056013,1311
SHAPE00352,46.34521,11.055977,1312
SHAPE00352,46.344982,11.056003,1313
SHAPE00352,46.344276,11.05602,1314
SHAPE00352,46.344067,11.056008,1315
SHAPE00352,46.343838,11.055943,1316
SHAPE00352,46.34357,11.055771,1317
SHAPE00352,46.34349,11.0557,1318
SHAPE00352,46.3433,11.055532,1319
SHAPE00352,46.343098,11.055289,1320
SHAPE00352,46.342728,11.054825,1321
SHAPE00352,46.342445,11.054534,1322
SHAPE00352,46.342346,11.054462,1323
SHAPE00352,46.342167,11.05433,1324
SHAPE00352,46.34127,11.053688,1325
SHAPE00352,46.341167,11.053612,1326
SHAPE00352,46.341167,11.053612,1327
SHAPE00352,46.34127,11.053688,1328
SHAPE00352,46.342167,11.05433,1329
SHAPE00352,46.342346,11.054462,1330
SHAPE00352,46.342445,11.054534,1331
SHAPE00352,46.342728,11.054825,1332
SHAPE00352,46.343098,11.055289,1333
SHAPE00352,46.3433,11.055532,1334
SHAPE00352,46.34349,11.0557,1335
SHAPE00352,46.34357,11.055771,1336
SHAPE00352,46.343838,11.055943,1337
SHAPE00352,46.344067,11.056008,1338
SHAPE00352,46.344276,11.05602,1339
SHAPE00352,46.344982,11.056003,1340
SHAPE00352,46.345108,11.056066,1341
SHAPE00352,46.345192,11.056135,1342
SHAPE00352,46.34527,11.056163,1343
SHAPE00352,46.34534,11.056177,1344
SHAPE00352,46.34536,11.056164,1345
SHAPE00352,46.34546,11.056095,1346
SHAPE00352,46.345474,11.056045,1347
SHAPE00352,46.34555,11.055946,1348
SHAPE00352,46.345673,11.055868,1349
SHAPE00352,46.34601,11.055758,1350
SHAPE00352,46.34616,11.05574,1351
SHAPE00352,46.346413,11.055761,1352
SHAPE00352,46.34643,11.055762,1353
SHAPE00352,46.346935,11.055833,1354
SHAPE00352,46.34736,11.055876,1355
SHAPE00352,46.34825,11.056014,1356
SHAPE00352,46.34853,11.056022,1357
SHAPE00352,46.34872,11.055946,1358
SHAPE00352,46.348858,11.055882,1359
SHAPE00352,46.348984,11.055854,1360
SHAPE00352,46.34914,11.055861,1361
SHAPE00352,46.349426,11.055944,1362
SHAPE00352,46.350075,11.056208,1363
SHAPE00352,46.350735,11.056476,1364
SHAPE00352,46.35097,11.056535,1365
SHAPE00352,46.35113,11.056529,1366
SHAPE00352,46.351242,11.056476,1367
SHAPE00352,46.3521,11.055928,1368
SHAPE00352,46.352314,11.055729,1369
SHAPE00352,46.35241,11.05559,1370
SHAPE00352,46.352837,11.05457,1371
SHAPE00352,46.352837,11.054481,1372
SHAPE00352,46.352802,11.054369,1373
SHAPE00352,46.352757,11.054314,1374
SHAPE00352,46.35269,11.054291,1375
SHAPE00352,46.352615,11.054317,1376
SHAPE00352,46.35256,11.054338,1377
SHAPE00352,46.352337,11.054436,1378
SHAPE00352,46.352146,11.05445,1379
SHAPE00352,46.35181,11.054325,1380
SHAPE00352,46.35167,11.054219,1381
SHAPE00352,46.35154,11.054089,1382
SHAPE00352,46.35095,11.053264,1383
SHAPE00352,46.350796,11.052971,1384
SHAPE00352,46.350704,11.052625,1385
SHAPE00352,46.35065,11.052405,1386
SHAPE00352,46.350548,11.052035,1387
SHAPE00352,46.350517,11.051922,1388
SHAPE00352,46.350456,11.051724,1389
SHAPE00352,46.35043,11.05151,1390
SHAPE00352,46.350437,11.051384,1391
SHAPE00352,46.350494,11.051194,1392
SHAPE00352,46.350742,11.050714,1393
SHAPE00352,46.350964,11.0503,1394
SHAPE00352,46.3512,11.049855,1395
SHAPE00352,46.351418,11.04945,1396
SHAPE00352,46.351677,11.048934,1397
SHAPE00352,46.351917,11.048433,1398
SHAPE00352,46.35206,11.048073,1399
SHAPE00352,46.352108,11.047935,1400
SHAPE00352,46.35222,11.047614,1401
SHAPE00352,46.352333,11.047247,1402
SHAPE00352,46.352413,11.046979,1403
SHAPE00352,46.352448,11.046866,1404
SHAPE00352,46.352512,11.046649,1405
SHAPE00352,46.35256,11.046505,1406
SHAPE00352,46.35271,11.046005,1407
SHAPE00352,46.353058,11.044856,1408
SHAPE00352,46.353127,11.044632,1409
SHAPE00352,46.35328,11.044127,1410
SHAPE00352,46.35345,11.043564,1411
SHAPE00352,46.353504,11.043386,1412
SHAPE00352,46.353546,11.043244,1413
SHAPE00352,46.35365,11.042897,1414
SHAPE00352,46.35379,11.042443,1415
SHAPE00352,46.35391,11.042122,1416
SHAPE00352,46.354027,11.041808,1417
SHAPE00352,46.354053,11.04174,1418
SHAPE00352,46.354156,11.041789,1419
SHAPE00352,46.354557,11.0419,1420
SHAPE00352,46.35465,11.041904,1421
SHAPE00352,46.355194,11.041947,1422
SHAPE00352,46.355656,11.042043,1423
SHAPE00352,46.35585,11.042004,1424
SHAPE00352,46.356037,11.042023,1425
SHAPE00352,46.356163,11.042041,1426
SHAPE00352,46.356586,11.0421,1427
SHAPE00352,46.357307,11.042107,1428
SHAPE00352,46.357643,11.041944,1429
SHAPE00352,46.357964,11.041836,1430
SHAPE00352,46.35844,11.04187,1431
SHAPE00352,46.358654,11.041936,1432
SHAPE00352,46.3587,11.041874,1433
SHAPE00352,46.35884,11.041778,1434
SHAPE00352,46.358963,11.041643,1435
SHAPE00352,46.359127,11.04145,1436
SHAPE00352,46.35938,11.041257,1437
SHAPE00352,46.359684,11.040982,1438
SHAPE00352,46.360085,11.040824,1439
SHAPE00352,46.360264,11.040635,1440
SHAPE00352,46.360443,11.040426,1441
SHAPE00352,46.360733,11.040147,1442
SHAPE00352,46.360954,11.04001,1443
SHAPE00352,46.36107,11.039899,1444
SHAPE00352,46.361122,11.039838,1445
SHAPE00352,46.361214,11.039603,1446
SHAPE00352,46.361294,11.039325,1447
SHAPE00352,46.361347,11.039253,1448
SHAPE00352,46.361927,11.039138,1449
SHAPE00352,46.362038,11.039099,1450
SHAPE00352,46.362152,11.039021,1451
SHAPE00352,46.362156,11.038918,1452
SHAPE00352,46.362225,11.038537,1453
SHAPE00352,46.362236,11.038471,1454
SHAPE00352,46.36263,11.038566,1455
SHAPE00352,46.362843,11.038581,1456
SHAPE00352,46.36338,11.0386,1457
SHAPE00352,46.36354,11.038619,1458
SHAPE00352,46.364105,11.038754,1459
SHAPE00352,46.364223,11.038761,1460
SHAPE00352,46.36437,11.038732,1461
SHAPE00352,46.36452,11.038713,1462
SHAPE00352,46.364544,11.03871,1463
SHAPE00352,46.364574,11.038691,1464
SHAPE00352,46.364586,11.038651,1465
SHAPE00352,46.364586,11.038651,1466
SHAPE00352,46.36459,11.038632,1467
SHAPE00352,46.364594,11.038619,1468
SHAPE00352,46.364605,11.038538,1469
SHAPE00352,46.364662,11.036815,1470
SHAPE00352,46.364677,11.03653,1471
SHAPE00352,46.364704,11.036528,1472
SHAPE00352,46.364944,11.036506,1473
SHAPE00352,46.364986,11.036502,1474
SHAPE00352,46.365177,11.036447,1475
SHAPE00352,46.3653,11.036347,1476
SHAPE00352,46.365387,11.036251,1477
SHAPE00352,46.3655,11.036106,1478
SHAPE00352,46.365524,11.036015,1479
SHAPE00352,46.365532,11.035917,1480
SHAPE00352,46.365562,11.035912,1481
SHAPE00352,46.365585,11.035906,1482
SHAPE00352,46.36564,11.035888,1483
SHAPE00352,46.365738,11.035822,1484
SHAPE00352,46.365845,11.035777,1485
SHAPE00352,46.366,11.035742,1486
SHAPE00352,46.36623,11.035697,1487
SHAPE00352,46.366413,11.035667,1488
SHAPE00352,46.36647,11.035663,1489
SHAPE00352,46.36685,11.035629,1490
SHAPE00352,46.36704,11.035555,1491
SHAPE00352,46.367214,11.03547,1492
SHAPE00352,46.36725,11.035454,1493
SHAPE00352,46.367695,11.035247,1494
SHAPE00352,46.367958,11.035124,1495
SHAPE00352,46.368137,11.035048,1496
SHAPE00352,46.368282,11.034975,1497
SHAPE00352,46.368324,11.034947,1498
SHAPE00352,46.368584,11.034747,1499
SHAPE00352,46.368584,11.034747,1500
SHAPE00352,46.368664,11.034687,1501
SHAPE00352,46.368908,11.034472,1502
SHAPE00352,46.369125,11.03425,1503
SHAPE00352,46.36918,11.034191,1504
SHAPE00352,46.369347,11.03398,1505
SHAPE00352,46.369743,11.033484,1506
SHAPE00352,46.370068,11.033099,1507
SHAPE00352,46.370174,11.033011,1508
SHAPE00352,46.370285,11.032938,1509
SHAPE00352,46.370434,11.032874,1510
SHAPE00352,46.37062,11.032846,1511
SHAPE00352,46.370834,11.032866,1512
SHAPE00352,46.370956,11.03289,1513
SHAPE00352,46.371597,11.033019,1514
SHAPE00352,46.371826,11.033055,1515
SHAPE00352,46.372257,11.033073,1516
SHAPE00352,46.37255,11.033054,1517
SHAPE00352,46.37278,11.033024,1518
SHAPE00352,46.37296,11.032999,1519
SHAPE00352,46.373276,11.032959,1520
SHAPE00352,46.373413,11.033002,1521
SHAPE00352,46.373547,11.033122,1522
SHAPE00352,46.37391,11.033524,1523
SHAPE00352,46.37394,11.033552,1524
SHAPE00352,46.37404,11.033639,1525
SHAPE00352,46.374084,11.033673,1526
SHAPE00352,46.374252,11.03378,1527
SHAPE00352,46.374725,11.033938,1528
SHAPE00352,46.375084,11.034035,1529
SHAPE00352,46.375526,11.034137,1530
SHAPE00352,46.37565,11.034153,1531
SHAPE00352,46.376247,11.034219,1532
SHAPE00352,46.37643,11.034265,1533
SHAPE00352,46.377808,11.034806,1534
SHAPE00352,46.378777,11.035411,1535
SHAPE00352,46.37898,11.0355,1536
SHAPE00352,46.37961,11.035604,1537
SHAPE00352,46.380276,11.035811,1538
SHAPE00352,46.380947,11.035913,1539
SHAPE00352,46.381554,11.036094,1540
SHAPE00352,46.381874,11.036242,1541
SHAPE00352,46.382202,11.036351,1542
SHAPE00352,46.38241,11.036327,1543
SHAPE00352,46.382828,11.03611,1544
SHAPE00352,46.383015,11.036098,1545
SHAPE00352,46.383217,11.036151,1546
SHAPE00352,46.38339,11.036195,1547
SHAPE00352,46.383484,11.036201,1548
SHAPE00352,46.383595,11.036186,1549
SHAPE00352,46.38371,11.036141,1550
SHAPE00352,46.3838,11.036083,1551
SHAPE00352,46.38401,11.035901,1552
SHAPE00352,46.384087,11.035825,1553
SHAPE00352,46.384197,11.035712,1554
SHAPE00352,46.384525,11.035395,1555
SHAPE00352,46.38464,11.035222,1556
SHAPE00352,46.38468,11.035046,1557
SHAPE00352,46.38468,11.034875,1558
SHAPE00352,46.38467,11.034789,1559
SHAPE00352,46.384636,11.034672,1560
SHAPE00352,46.384552,11.034513,1561
SHAPE00352,46.384136,11.033893,1562
SHAPE00352,46.38407,11.033706,1563
SHAPE00352,46.38404,11.033468,1564
SHAPE00352,46.384068,11.033188,1565
SHAPE00352,46.38413,11.032724,1566
SHAPE00352,46.384182,11.032391,1567
SHAPE00352,46.38429,11.032167,1568
SHAPE00352,46.38443,11.031984,1569
SHAPE00352,46.38458,11.031821,1570
SHAPE00352,46.384758,11.031679,1571
SHAPE00352,46.384983,11.03158,1572
SHAPE00352,46.38531,11.031449,1573
SHAPE00352,46.385685,11.031157,1574
SHAPE00352,46.38577,11.031124,1575
SHAPE00352,46.385933,11.031124,1576
SHAPE00352,46.38661,11.031189,1577
SHAPE00352,46.386753,11.031232,1578
SHAPE00352,46.387157,11.03153,1579
SHAPE00352,46.387234,11.031535,1580
SHAPE00352,46.387283,11.031524,1581
SHAPE00352,46.38735,11.031476,1582
SHAPE00352,46.38742,11.031413,1583
SHAPE00352,46.387516,11.031275,1584
SHAPE00352,46.387566,11.031086,1585
SHAPE00352,46.38757,11.030872,1586
SHAPE00352,46.387493,11.030267,1587
SHAPE00352,46.387493,11.030035,1588
SHAPE00352,46.387543,11.029428,1589
SHAPE00352,46.387527,11.029012,1590
SHAPE00352,46.38755,11.02888,1591
SHAPE00352,46.387665,11.028422,1592
SHAPE00352,46.387745,11.028144,1593
SHAPE00352,46.387783,11.027923,1594
SHAPE00352,46.387802,11.027761,1595
SHAPE00352,46.38781,11.027675,1596
SHAPE00352,46.387825,11.027247,1597
SHAPE00352,46.38786,11.027014,1598
SHAPE00352,46.387936,11.026742,1599
SHAPE00352,46.388058,11.026486,1600
SHAPE00352,46.388165,11.026264,1601
SHAPE00352,46.38823,11.026006,1602
SHAPE00352,46.388264,11.025634,1603
SHAPE00352,46.38828,11.025292,1604
SHAPE00352,46.38833,11.025055,1605
SHAPE00352,46.388443,11.024817,1606
SHAPE00352,46.388683,11.024406,1607
SHAPE00352,46.388893,11.024031,1608
SHAPE00352,46.388954,11.023849,1609
SHAPE00352,46.388992,11.023636,1610
SHAPE00352,46.388996,11.023166,1611
SHAPE00352,46.389076,11.022961,1612
SHAPE00352,46.389133,11.022886,1613
SHAPE00352,46.389214,11.02282,1614
SHAPE00352,46.389404,11.02271,1615
SHAPE00352,46.389545,11.022574,1616
SHAPE00352,46.389652,11.022377,1617
SHAPE00352,46.38977,11.021829,1618
SHAPE00352,46.389874,11.02132,1619
SHAPE00352,46.38989,11.021152,1620
SHAPE00352,46.38985,11.02099,1621
SHAPE00352,46.38972,11.0206,1622
SHAPE00352,46.3897,11.020495,1623
SHAPE00352,46.389687,11.020423,1624
SHAPE00352,46.389683,11.02031,1625
SHAPE00352,46.3897,11.020192,1626
SHAPE00352,46.389774,11.020032,1627
SHAPE00352,46.390038,11.019514,1628
SHAPE00352,46.39015,11.01928,1629
SHAPE00352,46.390255,11.01898,1630
SHAPE00352,46.390377,11.018453,1631
SHAPE00352,46.390446,11.018229,1632
SHAPE00352,46.390606,11.018005,1633
SHAPE00352,46.390736,11.017859,1634
SHAPE00352,46.390976,11.017642,1635
SHAPE00352,46.39103,11.017546,1636
SHAPE00352,46.39107,11.017434,1637
SHAPE00352,46.391098,11.017306,1638
SHAPE00352,46.39112,11.016926,1639
SHAPE00352,46.39116,11.016736,1640
SHAPE00352,46.391205,11.016596,1641
SHAPE00352,46.391266,11.016459,1642
SHAPE00352,46.391464,11.016123,1643
SHAPE00352,46.39157,11.015946,1644
SHAPE00352,46.391617,11.015768,1645
SHAPE00352,46.39162,11.015542,1646
SHAPE00352,46.391594,11.015418,1647
SHAPE00352,46.391502,11.015216,1648
SHAPE00352,46.391285,11.014915,1649
SHAPE00352,46.39116,11.014761,1650
SHAPE00352,46.391083,11.014538,1651
SHAPE00352,46.391064,11.014313,1652
SHAPE00352,46.391098,11.013879,1653
SHAPE00352,46.391117,11.013638,1654
SHAPE00352,46.391167,11.013451,1655
SHAPE00352,46.39121,11.013348,1656
SHAPE00352,46.391293,11.013278,1657
SHAPE00352,46.391415,11.013227,1658
SHAPE00352,46.3917,11.013168,1659
SHAPE00352,46.392,11.01309,1660
SHAPE00352,46.392162,11.013091,1661
SHAPE00352,46.39252,11.013223,1662
SHAPE00352,46.392708,11.013273,1663
SHAPE00352,46.39293,11.013265,1664
SHAPE00352,46.393482,11.013195,1665
SHAPE00352,46.393585,11.013183,1666
SHAPE00352,46.393635,11.013139,1667
SHAPE00352,46.393646,11.01312,1668
SHAPE00352,46.393673,11.013079,1669
SHAPE00352,46.393707,11.012579,1670
SHAPE00352,46.39378,11.012222,1671
SHAPE00352,46.393784,11.012183,1672
SHAPE00352,46.393784,11.012183,1673
SHAPE00352,46.393837,11.011548,1674
SHAPE00352,46.39389,11.011248,1675
SHAPE00352,46.39398,11.01101,1676
SHAPE00352,46.394337,11.010421,1677
SHAPE00352,46.39456,11.009817,1678
SHAPE00352,46.394775,11.008792,1679
SHAPE00352,46.39496,11.008122,1680
SHAPE00352,46.39498,11.007923,1681
SHAPE00352,46.39498,11.007635,1682
SHAPE00352,46.39496,11.007374,1683
SHAPE00352,46.394814,11.006721,1684
SHAPE00352,46.394688,11.006176,1685
SHAPE00352,46.39466,11.00599,1686
SHAPE00352,46.394646,11.005595,1687
SHAPE00352,46.394623,11.004882,1688
SHAPE00352,46.394638,11.004641,1689
SHAPE00352,46.394672,11.004423,1690
SHAPE00352,46.394768,11.004102,1691
SHAPE00352,46.394802,11.003861,1692
SHAPE00352,46.394802,11.003604,1693
SHAPE00352,46.394756,11.003263,1694
SHAPE00352,46.39461,11.002522,1695
SHAPE00352,46.39454,11.002266,1696
SHAPE00352,46.394432,11.002025,1697
SHAPE00352,46.394295,11.001784,1698
SHAPE00352,46.394073,11.001508,1699
SHAPE00352,46.39395,11.001307,1700
SHAPE00352,46.393845,11.001066,1701
SHAPE00352,46.39375,11.000681,1702
SHAPE00352,46.39368,11.000459,1703
SHAPE00352,46.39355,11.000196,1704
SHAPE00352,46.39316,10.999633,1705
SHAPE00352,46.393085,10.999547,1706
SHAPE00352,46.39266,10.999163,1707
SHAPE00352,46.39254,10.999022,1708
SHAPE00352,46.392334,10.998783,1709
SHAPE00352,46.392258,10.998666,1710
SHAPE00352,46.392136,10.998457,1711
SHAPE00352,46.392063,10.998286,1712
SHAPE00352,46.391987,10.998106,1713
SHAPE00352,46.391914,10.997919,1714
SHAPE00352,46.391647,10.997158,1715
SHAPE00352,46.391518,10.996737,1716
SHAPE00352,46.39122,10.996002,1717
SHAPE00352,46.39113,10.99576,1718
SHAPE00352,46.390945,10.995286,1719
SHAPE00352,46.390812,10.994943,1720
SHAPE00352,46.390438,10.994111,1721
SHAPE00352,46.390305,10.993711,1722
SHAPE00352,46.390083,10.99297,1723
SHAPE00352,46.389988,10.992662,1724
SHAPE00352,46.389828,10.99236,1725
SHAPE00352,46.38973,10.992147,1726
SHAPE00352,46.389652,10.991923,1727
SHAPE00352,46.389534,10.991187,1728
SHAPE00352,46.38945,10.990479,1729
SHAPE00352,46.389393,10.990202,1730
SHAPE00352,46.38935,10.990027,1731
SHAPE00352,46.38927,10.989799,1732
SHAPE00352,46.389156,10.989579,1733
SHAPE00352,46.388992,10.989331,1734
SHAPE00352,46.388817,10.988943,1735
SHAPE00352,46.38873,10.98864,1736
SHAPE00352,46.38873,10.98864,1737
SHAPE00352,46.388668,10.988432,1738
SHAPE00352,46.388626,10.988238,1739
SHAPE00352,46.388588,10.987874,1740
SHAPE00352,46.388577,10.987368,1741
SHAPE00352,46.38854,10.987158,1742
SHAPE00352,46.388474,10.986969,1743
SHAPE00352,46.388336,10.986666,1744
SHAPE00352,46.388298,10.986013,1745
SHAPE00352,46.388237,10.985828,1746
SHAPE00352,46.387993,10.985414,1747
SHAPE00352,46.38791,10.985099,1748
SHAPE00352,46.387844,10.984594,1749
SHAPE00352,46.387745,10.983923,1750
SHAPE00352,46.38722,10.981998,1751
SHAPE00352,46.387215,10.981976,1752
SHAPE00352,46.387215,10.981976,1753
SHAPE00352,46.387173,10.981711,1754
SHAPE00352,46.387028,10.981261,1755
SHAPE00352,46.38661,10.980439,1756
SHAPE00352,46.386524,10.98021,1757
SHAPE00352,46.386448,10.979948,1758
SHAPE00352,46.38633,10.979352,1759
SHAPE00352,46.38624,10.979112,1760
SHAPE00352,46.386154,10.978969,1761
SHAPE00352,46.38607,10.978867,1762
SHAPE00352,46.384575,10.977293,1763
SHAPE00352,46.384438,10.977123,1764
SHAPE00352,46.384335,10.977013,1765
SHAPE00352,46.384243,10.976944,1766
SHAPE00352,46.384132,10.976897,1767
SHAPE00352,46.38403,10.976892,1768
SHAPE00352,46.383865,10.97691,1769
SHAPE00352,46.383736,10.976875,1770
SHAPE00352,46.383656,10.976847,1771
SHAPE00352,46.383514,10.976611,1772
SHAPE00352,46.383392,10.976409,1773
SHAPE00352,46.383198,10.976161,1774
SHAPE00352,46.383053,10.975977,1775
SHAPE00352,46.382973,10.975818,1776
SHAPE00352,46.38292,10.975642,1777
SHAPE00352,46.382896,10.975418,1778
SHAPE00352,46.3829,10.975153,1779
SHAPE00352,46.382954,10.974972,1780
SHAPE00352,46.38303,10.974801,1781
SHAPE00352,46.383064,10.974679,1782
SHAPE00352,46.38306,10.974521,1783
SHAPE00352,46.383003,10.974353,1784
SHAPE00352,46.382908,10.974207,1785
SHAPE00352,46.382835,10.974054,1786
SHAPE00352,46.382816,10.97379,1787
SHAPE00352,46.38289,10.973361,1788
SHAPE00352,46.382908,10.973129,1789
SHAPE00352,46.382896,10.972889,1790
SHAPE00352,46.382862,10.972683,1791
SHAPE00352,46.38273,10.972307,1792
SHAPE00352,46.382492,10.971853,1793
SHAPE00352,46.382072,10.971081,1794
SHAPE00352,46.38204,10.971014,1795
SHAPE00352,46.38204,10.971014,1796
SHAPE00352,46.381992,10.970932,1797
SHAPE00352,46.38197,10.970892,1798
SHAPE00352,46.381527,10.97008,1799
SHAPE00352,46.38114,10.969386,1800
SHAPE00352,46.3807,10.968721,1801
SHAPE00352,46.380455,10.968387,1802
SHAPE00352,46.38022,10.968113,1803
SHAPE00352,46.379948,10.967987,1804
SHAPE00352,46.379837,10.967958,1805
SHAPE00352,46.379555,10.967917,1806
SHAPE00352,46.37883,10.967738,1807
SHAPE00352,46.37856,10.967668,1808
SHAPE00352,46.378326,10.967536,1809
SHAPE00352,46.37811,10.967339,1810
SHAPE00352,46.377937,10.967049,1811
SHAPE00352,46.377827,10.966763,1812
SHAPE00352,46.377766,10.966469,1813
SHAPE00352,46.37772,10.965983,1814
SHAPE00352,46.377655,10.965657,1815
SHAPE00352,46.3774,10.964742,1816
SHAPE00352,46.37707,10.964216,1817
SHAPE00352,46.376854,10.963748,1818
SHAPE00352,46.37642,10.962634,1819
SHAPE00352,46.376053,10.961651,1820
SHAPE00352,46.375935,10.961265,1821
SHAPE00352,46.375854,10.960989,1822
SHAPE00352,46.375717,10.960643,1823
SHAPE00352,46.375744,10.960542,1824
SHAPE00352,46.375744,10.960542,1825
SHAPE00352,46.375717,10.960643,1826
SHAPE00352,46.3756,10.960362,1827
SHAPE00352,46.37544,10.960065,1828
SHAPE00352,46.3752,10.959884,1829
SHAPE00352,46.374985,10.959838,1830
SHAPE00352,46.374767,10.959868,1831
SHAPE00352,46.37463,10.959862,1832
SHAPE00352,46.374527,10.959812,1833
SHAPE00352,46.374447,10.959722,1834
SHAPE00352,46.37438,10.959613,1835
SHAPE00352,46.37434,10.959492,1836
SHAPE00352,46.37433,10.959369,1837
SHAPE00352,46.374348,10.959087,1838
SHAPE00352,46.37434,10.958792,1839
SHAPE00352,46.374275,10.958249,1840
SHAPE00352,46.37421,10.957797,1841
SHAPE00352,46.374146,10.957345,1842
SHAPE00352,46.374046,10.956867,1843
SHAPE00352,46.37393,10.956455,1844
SHAPE00352,46.373768,10.955997,1845
SHAPE00352,46.37364,10.955694,1846
SHAPE00352,46.373497,10.955415,1847
SHAPE00352,46.37342,10.955292,1848
SHAPE00352,46.373245,10.955019,1849
SHAPE00352,46.373085,10.954793,1850
SHAPE00352,46.372906,10.954565,1851
SHAPE00352,46.372818,10.954465,1852
SHAPE00352,46.372734,10.954371,1853
SHAPE00352,46.37251,10.954113,1854
SHAPE00352,46.37234,10.953832,1855
SHAPE00352,46.372097,10.953245,1856
SHAPE00352,46.371807,10.952594,1857
SHAPE00352,46.37156,10.952168,1858
SHAPE00352,46.37156,10.952168,1859
SHAPE00352,46.371475,10.952021,1860
SHAPE00352,46.37135,10.951815,1861
SHAPE00352,46.370747,10.950971,1862
SHAPE00352,46.370304,10.950289,1863
SHAPE00352,46.36979,10.949709,1864
SHAPE00352,46.368767,10.948556,1865
SHAPE00352,46.36859,10.9484,1866
SHAPE00352,46.368374,10.948279,1867
SHAPE00352,46.36824,10.948236,1868
SHAPE00352,46.367733,10.948258,1869
SHAPE00352,46.367474,10.94823,1870
SHAPE00352,46.367237,10.948129,1871
SHAPE00352,46.36704,10.947963,1872
SHAPE00352,46.366886,10.947705,1873
SHAPE00352,46.36678,10.947441,1874
SHAPE00352,46.36657,10.946642,1875
SHAPE00352,46.366505,10.946301,1876
SHAPE00352,46.366455,10.945946,1877
SHAPE00352,46.366352,10.944785,1878
SHAPE00352,46.366253,10.943617,1879
SHAPE00352,46.36622,10.943208,1880
SHAPE00352,46.36622,10.943208,1881
SHAPE00352,46.365997,10.940584,1882
SHAPE00352,46.365906,10.939983,1883
SHAPE00352,46.36579,10.939573,1884
SHAPE00352,46.365623,10.939036,1885
SHAPE00352,46.36511,10.937441,1886
SHAPE00352,46.36511,10.937441,1887
SHAPE00352,46.36509,10.937378,1888
SHAPE00352,46.36507,10.937101,1889
SHAPE00352,46.365116,10.937092,1890
SHAPE00352,46.365158,10.937063,1891
SHAPE00352,46.365192,10.937017,1892
SHAPE00352,46.365215,10.936958,1893
SHAPE00352,46.365227,10.936891,1894
SHAPE00352,46.365223,10.936822,1895
SHAPE00352,46.365204,10.936759,1896
SHAPE00352,46.36517,10.936707,1897
SHAPE00352,46.36513,10.936672,1898
SHAPE00352,46.365086,10.936656,1899
SHAPE00352,46.365044,10.93666,1900
SHAPE00352,46.365,10.93668,1901
SHAPE00352,46.364967,10.936715,1902
SHAPE00352,46.36494,10.936763,1903
SHAPE00352,46.364857,10.936612,1904
SHAPE00352,46.364544,10.935765,1905
SHAPE00352,46.364254,10.935143,1906
SHAPE00352,46.36402,10.934785,1907
SHAPE00352,46.36366,10.9344,1908
SHAPE00352,46.363083,10.933907,1909
SHAPE00352,46.361744,10.932745,1910
SHAPE00352,46.360962,10.932071,1911
SHAPE00352,46.36073,10.931826,1912
SHAPE00352,46.360558,10.931597,1913
SHAPE00352,46.360424,10.931376,1914
SHAPE00352,46.360226,10.931001,1915
SHAPE00352,46.360104,10.930673,1916
SHAPE00352,46.359947,10.930314,1917
SHAPE00352,46.35936,10.928978,1918
SHAPE00352,46.35924,10.928732,1919
SHAPE00352,46.35917,10.928634,1920
SHAPE00352,46.359085,10.928552,1921
SHAPE00352,46.35898,10.928486,1922
SHAPE00352,46.35888,10.928448,1923
SHAPE00352,46.35877,10.928385,1924
SHAPE00352,46.358627,10.928224,1925
SHAPE00352,46.35839,10.927928,1926
SHAPE00352,46.358196,10.927666,1927
SHAPE00352,46.358116,10.927374,1928
SHAPE00352,46.358105,10.927041,1929
SHAPE00352,46.35825,10.925597,1930
SHAPE00352,46.35827,10.925418,1931
SHAPE00352,46.3583,10.925114,1932
SHAPE00352,46.3583,10.925114,1933
SHAPE00352,46.35834,10.92473,1934
SHAPE00352,46.3583,10.924708,1935
SHAPE00352,46.35826,10.924704,1936
SHAPE00352,46.35803,10.924692,1937
SHAPE00352,46.358013,10.924691,1938
SHAPE00352,46.35798,10.924725,1939
SHAPE00352,46.357952,10.924788,1940
SHAPE00352,46.357937,10.924989,1941
SHAPE00352,46.35794,10.92522,1942
SHAPE00352,46.35793,10.925602,1943
SHAPE00352,46.357883,10.925771,1944
SHAPE00352,46.35782,10.92588,1945
SHAPE00352,46.357727,10.925958,1946
SHAPE00352,46.357674,10.925984,1947
SHAPE00352,46.35758,10.92602,1948
SHAPE00352,46.357487,10.926039,1949
SHAPE00352,46.357384,10.926044,1950
SHAPE00352,46.35727,10.926052,1951
SHAPE00352,46.357193,10.926037,1952
SHAPE00352,46.357124,10.926038,1953
SHAPE00352,46.356956,10.925795,1954
SHAPE00352,46.356773,10.925527,1955
SHAPE00352,46.355694,10.92387,1956
SHAPE00352,46.354897,10.922763,1957
SHAPE00352,46.353653,10.921099,1958
SHAPE00352,46.353577,10.920988,1959
SHAPE00352,46.353542,10.920938,1960
SHAPE00352,46.353493,10.92075,1961
SHAPE00352,46.353294,10.92041,1962
SHAPE00352,46.353153,10.920174,1963
SHAPE00352,46.353077,10.919982,1964
SHAPE00352,46.35304,10.919823,1965
SHAPE00352,46.353035,10.919677,1966
SHAPE00352,46.353046,10.919553,1967
SHAPE00352,46.353085,10.919397,1968
SHAPE00352,46.353134,10.919231,1969
SHAPE00352,46.353207,10.919131,1970
SHAPE00352,46.35325,10.919021,1971
SHAPE00352,46.35329,10.918866,1972
SHAPE00352,46.353287,10.918661,1973
SHAPE00352,46.353268,10.918463,1974
SHAPE00352,46.353245,10.918314,1975
SHAPE00352,46.353176,10.918175,1976
SHAPE00352,46.353096,10.917987,1977
SHAPE00352,46.35299,10.917803,1978
SHAPE00352,46.352917,10.917615,1979
SHAPE00352,46.352886,10.917431,1980
SHAPE00352,46.352867,10.917177,1981
SHAPE00352,46.35286,10.916954,1982
SHAPE00352,46.35285,10.916729,1983
SHAPE00352,46.352837,10.916595,1984
SHAPE00352,46.352962,10.916535,1985
SHAPE00352,46.353207,10.916383,1986
SHAPE00352,46.353302,10.916328,1987
SHAPE00352,46.353355,10.916371,1988
SHAPE00352,46.35344,10.91663,1989
SHAPE00352,46.353508,10.916877,1990
SHAPE00354,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE00354,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE00354,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE00354,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE00354,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE00354,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE00354,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE00354,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE00354,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE00354,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE00354,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE00354,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE00354,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE00354,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE00354,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE00354,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE00354,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE00354,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE00354,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE00354,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE00354,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE00354,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE00354,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE00354,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE00354,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE00354,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE00354,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE00354,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE00354,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE00354,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE00354,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE00354,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE00354,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE00354,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE00354,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE00354,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE00354,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE00354,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE00354,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE00354,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE00354,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE00354,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE00354,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE00354,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE00354,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE00354,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE00354,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE00354,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE00354,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE00354,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE00354,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE00354,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE00354,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE00354,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE00354,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE00354,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE00354,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE00354,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE00354,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE00354,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE00354,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE00354,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE00354,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE00354,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE00354,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE00354,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE00354,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE00354,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE00354,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE00354,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE00354,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE00354,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE00354,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE00354,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE00354,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE00354,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE00354,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE00354,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE00354,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE00354,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE00354,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE00354,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE00354,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE00354,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE00354,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE00354,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE00354,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE00354,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE00354,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE00354,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE00354,45.88657,11.039377,91
SHAPE00354,45.88651,11.039392,92
SHAPE00354,45.886513,11.039409,93
SHAPE00354,45.88652,11.039475,94
SHAPE00354,45.886555,11.039865,95
SHAPE00354,45.886597,11.040322,96
SHAPE00354,45.886463,11.040315,97
SHAPE00354,45.886463,11.040315,98
SHAPE00354,45.88631,11.040306,99
SHAPE00354,45.886215,11.040309,100
SHAPE00354,45.88601,11.040324,101
SHAPE00354,45.885918,11.040351,102
SHAPE00354,45.8857,11.040504,103
SHAPE00354,45.885628,11.040581,104
SHAPE00354,45.885563,11.040645,105
SHAPE00354,45.885334,11.040854,106
SHAPE00354,45.885284,11.040901,107
SHAPE00354,45.885227,11.040937,108
SHAPE00354,45.885048,11.041104,109
SHAPE00354,45.884747,11.041389,110
SHAPE00354,45.88448,11.041638,111
SHAPE00354,45.884247,11.041745,112
SHAPE00354,45.88423,11.041742,113
SHAPE00354,45.884212,11.041744,114
SHAPE00354,45.884197,11.04175,115
SHAPE00354,45.88405,11.041545,116
SHAPE00354,45.883904,11.041297,117
SHAPE00354,45.883835,11.041175,118
SHAPE00354,45.883568,11.040785,119
SHAPE00354,45.883507,11.040684,120
SHAPE00354,45.883476,11.040634,121
SHAPE00354,45.883133,11.040066,122
SHAPE00354,45.882984,11.039836,123
SHAPE00354,45.882572,11.039195,124
SHAPE00354,45.882416,11.038951,125
SHAPE00354,45.88241,11.038937,126
SHAPE00354,45.88243,11.038905,127
SHAPE00354,45.882435,11.038861,128
SHAPE00354,45.882423,11.03882,129
SHAPE00354,45.882397,11.038798,130
SHAPE00354,45.882362,11.038803,131
SHAPE00354,45.88234,11.038833,132
SHAPE00354,45.882298,11.038771,133
SHAPE00354,45.882126,11.038518,134
SHAPE00354,45.88183,11.038063,135
SHAPE00354,45.88183,11.038063,136
SHAPE00354,45.8815,11.037558,137
SHAPE00354,45.88133,11.037303,138
SHAPE00354,45.881077,11.036938,139
SHAPE00354,45.881012,11.036842,140
SHAPE00354,45.880787,11.036495,141
SHAPE00354,45.88071,11.036379,142
SHAPE00354,45.880596,11.036201,143
SHAPE00354,45.88015,11.035599,144
SHAPE00354,45.879604,11.034999,145
SHAPE00354,45.879402,11.034791,146
SHAPE00354,45.879025,11.03442,147
SHAPE00354,45.87899,11.034382,148
SHAPE00354,45.87863,11.033998,149
SHAPE00354,45.877926,11.033197,150
SHAPE00354,45.87784,11.033154,151
SHAPE00354,45.87778,11.033051,152
SHAPE00354,45.877754,11.033023,153
SHAPE00354,45.877453,11.032681,154
SHAPE00354,45.87722,11.032428,155
SHAPE00354,45.87711,11.032207,156
SHAPE00354,45.87712,11.032174,157
SHAPE00354,45.87713,11.032124,158
SHAPE00354,45.87712,11.032073,159
SHAPE00354,45.877106,11.032027,160
SHAPE00354,45.87708,11.031992,161
SHAPE00354,45.877052,11.031974,162
SHAPE00354,45.87702,11.031966,163
SHAPE00354,45.876995,11.031971,164
SHAPE00354,45.876965,11.031988,165
SHAPE00354,45.876617,11.032024,166
SHAPE00354,45.87649,11.032007,167
SHAPE00354,45.87592,11.031922,168
SHAPE00354,45.875862,11.031912,169
SHAPE00354,45.875793,11.0319,170
SHAPE00354,45.87561,11.031867,171
SHAPE00354,45.87561,11.031867,172
SHAPE00354,45.875328,11.031816,173
SHAPE00354,45.874523,11.03167,174
SHAPE00354,45.87383,11.031557,175
SHAPE00354,45.87321,11.03144,176
SHAPE00354,45.873108,11.031323,177
SHAPE00354,45.87301,11.031183,178
SHAPE00354,45.872993,11.031138,179
SHAPE00354,45.87297,11.0311,180
SHAPE00354,45.872944,11.031072,181
SHAPE00354,45.872883,11.03093,182
SHAPE00354,45.87284,11.030726,183
SHAPE00354,45.872845,11.030426,184
SHAPE00354,45.872833,11.029164,185
SHAPE00354,45.872856,11.0291,186
SHAPE00354,45.87286,11.029088,187
SHAPE00354,45.872864,11.029074,188
SHAPE00354,45.872868,11.029058,189
SHAPE00354,45.872864,11.029043,190
SHAPE00354,45.872864,11.029036,191
SHAPE00354,45.87286,11.029028,192
SHAPE00354,45.872856,11.029021,193
SHAPE00354,45.872826,11.028955,194
SHAPE00354,45.872818,11.028777,195
SHAPE00354,45.872795,11.027532,196
SHAPE00354,45.872784,11.026323,197
SHAPE00354,45.872776,11.02559,198
SHAPE00354,45.87276,11.024456,199
SHAPE00354,45.87276,11.024337,200
SHAPE00354,45.87276,11.024337,201
SHAPE00354,45.87276,11.02427,202
SHAPE00354,45.87275,11.023262,203
SHAPE00354,45.872746,11.022463,204
SHAPE00354,45.872734,11.022193,205
SHAPE00354,45.872715,11.021965,206
SHAPE00354,45.872684,11.021716,207
SHAPE00354,45.872646,11.021494,208
SHAPE00354,45.87259,11.021136,209
SHAPE00354,45.872574,11.020941,210
SHAPE00354,45.8726,11.020896,211
SHAPE00354,45.87262,11.020844,212
SHAPE00354,45.87264,11.020766,213
SHAPE00354,45.872643,11.020684,214
SHAPE00354,45.87263,11.020604,215
SHAPE00354,45.87261,11.020531,216
SHAPE00354,45.872574,11.020474,217
SHAPE00354,45.872536,11.02043,218
SHAPE00354,45.87249,11.020398,219
SHAPE00354,45.87244,11.020382,220
SHAPE00354,45.87241,11.02038,221
SHAPE00354,45.872375,11.020384,222
SHAPE00354,45.872295,11.020287,223
SHAPE00354,45.87218,11.02007,224
SHAPE00354,45.872032,11.019679,225
SHAPE00354,45.87181,11.019259,226
SHAPE00354,45.87164,11.019001,227
SHAPE00354,45.871197,11.018324,228
SHAPE00354,45.870937,11.017923,229
SHAPE00354,45.870556,11.017313,230
SHAPE00354,45.870506,11.017237,231
SHAPE00354,45.87019,11.016737,232
SHAPE00354,45.87019,11.016737,233
SHAPE00354,45.87015,11.016674,234
SHAPE00354,45.869053,11.014891,235
SHAPE00354,45.86887,11.014535,236
SHAPE00354,45.868813,11.014409,237
SHAPE00354,45.868813,11.014409,238
SHAPE00354,45.868565,11.013825,239
SHAPE00354,45.868443,11.01343,240
SHAPE00354,45.868423,11.013336,241
SHAPE00354,45.868393,11.013167,242
SHAPE00354,45.868378,11.01306,243
SHAPE00354,45.868374,11.01298,244
SHAPE00354,45.868374,11.01287,245
SHAPE00354,45.868385,11.012849,246
SHAPE00354,45.868404,11.012794,247
SHAPE00354,45.868412,11.012733,248
SHAPE00354,45.868404,11.012673,249
SHAPE00354,45.868385,11.012621,250
SHAPE00354,45.86836,11.012577,251
SHAPE00354,45.86832,11.012548,252
SHAPE00354,45.86828,11.012535,253
SHAPE00354,45.86824,11.01254,254
SHAPE00354,45.868187,11.012577,255
SHAPE00354,45.868122,11.012444,256
SHAPE00354,45.868,11.012141,257
SHAPE00354,45.867687,11.011245,258
SHAPE00354,45.867447,11.010715,259
SHAPE00354,45.867382,11.010588,260
SHAPE00354,45.86731,11.010462,261
SHAPE00354,45.86722,11.010305,262
SHAPE00354,45.866825,11.009671,263
SHAPE00354,45.86662,11.009332,264
SHAPE00354,45.86655,11.009212,265
SHAPE00354,45.86653,11.009176,266
SHAPE00354,45.866455,11.009021,267
SHAPE00354,45.866405,11.008918,268
SHAPE00354,45.866367,11.008828,269
SHAPE00354,45.866344,11.008743,270
SHAPE00354,45.86632,11.008604,271
SHAPE00354,45.86631,11.008471,272
SHAPE00354,45.86631,11.008412,273
SHAPE00354,45.86632,11.008353,274
SHAPE00354,45.86636,11.008236,275
SHAPE00354,45.866394,11.008195,276
SHAPE00354,45.86643,11.008146,277
SHAPE00354,45.86645,11.008092,278
SHAPE00354,45.866474,11.008034,279
SHAPE00354,45.86649,11.007971,280
SHAPE00354,45.866497,11.007906,281
SHAPE00354,45.866497,11.007839,282
SHAPE00354,45.866493,11.007773,283
SHAPE00354,45.86648,11.00771,284
SHAPE00354,45.866463,11.007649,285
SHAPE00354,45.86644,11.007593,286
SHAPE00354,45.86641,11.007542,287
SHAPE00354,45.866257,11.007278,288
SHAPE00354,45.865963,11.006845,289
SHAPE00354,45.865707,11.00649,290
SHAPE00354,45.865643,11.006384,291
SHAPE00354,45.865467,11.006092,292
SHAPE00354,45.865067,11.005326,293
SHAPE00354,45.864586,11.004451,294
SHAPE00354,45.86439,11.004167,295
SHAPE00354,45.86409,11.003729,296
SHAPE00354,45.86388,11.003442,297
SHAPE00354,45.863724,11.003276,298
SHAPE00354,45.863567,11.003156,299
SHAPE00354,45.8634,11.003058,300
SHAPE00354,45.862057,11.002366,301
SHAPE00354,45.861942,11.002218,302
SHAPE00354,45.861916,11.002181,303
SHAPE00354,45.861843,11.002032,304
SHAPE00354,45.86184,11.001966,305
SHAPE00354,45.861816,11.001905,306
SHAPE00354,45.86179,11.001855,307
SHAPE00354,45.861748,11.001818,308
SHAPE00354,45.861702,11.001698,309
SHAPE00354,45.861652,11.001554,310
SHAPE00354,45.86166,11.001488,311
SHAPE00354,45.861675,11.001422,312
SHAPE00354,45.861813,11.000912,313
SHAPE00354,45.861847,11.000805,314
SHAPE00354,45.861893,11.00068,315
SHAPE00354,45.86192,11.000616,316
SHAPE00354,45.86192,11.000616,317
SHAPE00354,45.862106,11.000177,318
SHAPE00354,45.86216,11.000036,319
SHAPE00354,45.862198,10.99994,320
SHAPE00354,45.86232,10.999634,321
SHAPE00354,45.86243,10.999344,322
SHAPE00354,45.862762,10.998434,323
SHAPE00354,45.862778,10.998383,324
SHAPE00354,45.86313,10.997467,325
SHAPE00354,45.86315,10.99741,326
SHAPE00354,45.86315,10.99741,327
SHAPE00354,45.863174,10.997345,328
SHAPE00354,45.863453,10.996586,329
SHAPE00354,45.863564,10.996232,330
SHAPE00354,45.86359,10.996122,331
SHAPE00354,45.86361,10.996001,332
SHAPE00354,45.86362,10.995779,333
SHAPE00354,45.863575,10.995526,334
SHAPE00354,45.863445,10.995214,335
SHAPE00354,45.86294,10.994555,336
SHAPE00354,45.86242,10.993843,337
SHAPE00354,45.86233,10.993752,338
SHAPE00354,45.86223,10.993675,339
SHAPE00354,45.86211,10.99361,340
SHAPE00354,45.862,10.993566,341
SHAPE00354,45.8619,10.993539,342
SHAPE00354,45.861805,10.993526,343
SHAPE00354,45.861534,10.993492,344
SHAPE00354,45.861454,10.993475,345
SHAPE00354,45.861435,10.993467,346
SHAPE00354,45.861374,10.993442,347
SHAPE00354,45.861248,10.993359,348
SHAPE00354,45.86115,10.993264,349
SHAPE00354,45.86112,10.993228,350
SHAPE00354,45.86109,10.993185,351
SHAPE00354,45.86103,10.993091,352
SHAPE00354,45.860455,10.991934,353
SHAPE00354,45.860188,10.991475,354
SHAPE00354,45.860146,10.991433,355
SHAPE00354,45.860046,10.991339,356
SHAPE00354,45.860046,10.991339,357
SHAPE00354,45.859882,10.991186,358
SHAPE00354,45.859047,10.990681,359
SHAPE00354,45.858788,10.990528,360
SHAPE00354,45.858765,10.990515,361
SHAPE00354,45.857136,10.989562,362
SHAPE00354,45.857094,10.989545,363
SHAPE00354,45.856945,10.989473,364
SHAPE00354,45.856632,10.989326,365
SHAPE00354,45.8566,10.989306,366
SHAPE00354,45.856346,10.989182,367
SHAPE00354,45.856052,10.989032,368
SHAPE00354,45.855923,10.988946,369
SHAPE00354,45.855797,10.988846,370
SHAPE00354,45.85575,10.988801,371
SHAPE00354,45.855705,10.988755,372
SHAPE00354,45.855637,10.988674,373
SHAPE00354,45.855614,10.988648,374
SHAPE00354,45.85559,10.988619,375
SHAPE00354,45.85554,10.988558,376
SHAPE00354,45.855522,10.988528,377
SHAPE00354,45.85539,10.988312,378
SHAPE00354,45.85516,10.987913,379
SHAPE00354,45.854893,10.98746,380
SHAPE00354,45.854813,10.987312,381
SHAPE00354,45.854748,10.987181,382
SHAPE00354,45.854664,10.986967,383
SHAPE00354,45.85458,10.986687,384
SHAPE00354,45.85457,10.986648,385
SHAPE00354,45.854504,10.986365,386
SHAPE00354,45.85447,10.986103,387
SHAPE00354,45.854393,10.985558,388
SHAPE00354,45.854324,10.98501,389
SHAPE00354,45.85421,10.984131,390
SHAPE00354,45.854168,10.983763,391
SHAPE00354,45.854137,10.983513,392
SHAPE00354,45.854103,10.983257,393
SHAPE00354,45.85409,10.983182,394
SHAPE00354,45.854034,10.982833,395
SHAPE00354,45.853985,10.982592,396
SHAPE00354,45.853947,10.982411,397
SHAPE00354,45.85389,10.982208,398
SHAPE00354,45.853806,10.981962,399
SHAPE00354,45.85378,10.981897,400
SHAPE00354,45.853706,10.981713,401
SHAPE00354,45.85369,10.981676,402
SHAPE00354,45.853683,10.981653,403
SHAPE00354,45.85347,10.981087,404
SHAPE00354,45.85326,10.980552,405
SHAPE00354,45.85321,10.980436,406
SHAPE00354,45.853165,10.980339,407
SHAPE00354,45.853085,10.980225,408
SHAPE00354,45.853,10.980123,409
SHAPE00354,45.852905,10.980041,410
SHAPE00354,45.85275,10.979929,411
SHAPE00354,45.852722,10.979916,412
SHAPE00354,45.85251,10.979799,413
SHAPE00354,45.852486,10.979788,414
SHAPE00354,45.85222,10.97963,415
SHAPE00354,45.852165,10.979592,416
SHAPE00354,45.852016,10.979497,417
SHAPE00354,45.85198,10.979467,418
SHAPE00354,45.851944,10.979437,419
SHAPE00354,45.851917,10.979406,420
SHAPE00354,45.851864,10.979337,421
SHAPE00354,45.851795,10.979223,422
SHAPE00354,45.851776,10.979195,423
SHAPE00354,45.85172,10.979114,424
SHAPE00354,45.851696,10.979068,425
SHAPE00354,45.851612,10.978929,426
SHAPE00354,45.851578,10.978865,427
SHAPE00354,45.851547,10.978811,428
SHAPE00354,45.851547,10.978811,429
SHAPE00354,45.851513,10.97875,430
SHAPE00354,45.85144,10.978605,431
SHAPE00354,45.851364,10.97849,432
SHAPE00354,45.85133,10.978433,433
SHAPE00354,45.851215,10.97825,434
SHAPE00354,45.85113,10.978104,435
SHAPE00354,45.851044,10.977944,436
SHAPE00354,45.851025,10.977909,437
SHAPE00354,45.85099,10.977887,438
SHAPE00354,45.85097,10.97788,439
SHAPE00354,45.850956,10.977874,440
SHAPE00354,45.85093,10.977869,441
SHAPE00354,45.85088,10.977874,442
SHAPE00354,45.850864,10.97788,443
SHAPE00354,45.850834,10.977912,444
SHAPE00354,45.850807,10.977943,445
SHAPE00354,45.850777,10.977972,446
SHAPE00354,45.850723,10.978003,447
SHAPE00354,45.850597,10.978071,448
SHAPE00354,45.850494,10.978091,449
SHAPE00354,45.850292,10.978138,450
SHAPE00354,45.849533,10.978312,451
SHAPE00354,45.849426,10.978329,452
SHAPE00354,45.8492,10.978376,453
SHAPE00354,45.849094,10.978422,454
SHAPE00354,45.84891,10.978463,455
SHAPE00354,45.848724,10.978462,456
SHAPE00354,45.84854,10.978424,457
SHAPE00354,45.847824,10.977923,458
SHAPE00354,45.84781,10.977921,459
SHAPE00354,45.84781,10.977921,460
SHAPE00354,45.84739,10.977835,461
SHAPE00354,45.847233,10.977862,462
SHAPE00354,45.846577,10.978164,463
SHAPE00354,45.846016,10.978426,464
SHAPE00354,45.845894,10.978513,465
SHAPE00354,45.845753,10.978197,466
SHAPE00354,45.845642,10.977957,467
SHAPE00354,45.845463,10.9776,468
SHAPE00354,45.845535,10.97755,469
SHAPE00354,45.845535,10.97755,470
SHAPE00354,45.845463,10.9776,471
SHAPE00354,45.845417,10.977563,472
SHAPE00354,45.845394,10.97754,473
SHAPE00354,45.84523,10.977293,474
SHAPE00354,45.845043,10.976986,475
SHAPE00354,45.845016,10.976876,476
SHAPE00354,45.845238,10.976483,477
SHAPE00354,45.84526,10.976449,478
SHAPE00354,45.84528,10.976419,479
SHAPE00354,45.845394,10.976087,480
SHAPE00354,45.84543,10.975985,481
SHAPE00354,45.84548,10.975906,482
SHAPE00354,45.845535,10.975868,483
SHAPE00354,45.845524,10.97582,484
SHAPE00354,45.845528,10.975763,485
SHAPE00354,45.84557,10.975665,486
SHAPE00354,45.846073,10.974944,487
SHAPE00354,45.846317,10.97458,488
SHAPE00354,45.846794,10.973713,489
SHAPE00354,45.846912,10.973467,490
SHAPE00354,45.84713,10.973001,491
SHAPE00354,45.847164,10.972793,492
SHAPE00354,45.84716,10.972617,493
SHAPE00354,45.847126,10.972296,494
SHAPE00354,45.8471,10.972116,495
SHAPE00354,45.847115,10.971893,496
SHAPE00354,45.847157,10.971713,497
SHAPE00354,45.847538,10.970855,498
SHAPE00354,45.847576,10.970703,499
SHAPE00354,45.847557,10.970593,500
SHAPE00354,45.847515,10.970521,501
SHAPE00354,45.84746,10.970476,502
SHAPE00354,45.847385,10.970488,503
SHAPE00354,45.847298,10.970574,504
SHAPE00354,45.847237,10.970662,505
SHAPE00354,45.847076,10.971097,506
SHAPE00354,45.846928,10.971671,507
SHAPE00354,45.846844,10.972264,508
SHAPE00354,45.846806,10.97241,509
SHAPE00354,45.846706,10.972569,510
SHAPE00354,45.846275,10.973105,511
SHAPE00354,45.846153,10.97322,512
SHAPE00354,45.84575,10.973419,513
SHAPE00354,45.845608,10.973445,514
SHAPE00354,45.845108,10.973536,515
SHAPE00354,45.844475,10.973753,516
SHAPE00354,45.84409,10.973959,517
SHAPE00354,45.843693,10.974213,518
SHAPE00354,45.84361,10.974248,519
SHAPE00354,45.843563,10.974227,520
SHAPE00354,45.843544,10.974218,521
SHAPE00354,45.84351,10.97415,522
SHAPE00354,45.843517,10.974048,523
SHAPE00354,45.843548,10.973994,524
SHAPE00354,45.843624,10.973925,525
SHAPE00354,45.844284,10.973525,526
SHAPE00354,45.844807,10.972896,527
SHAPE00354,45.84538,10.972573,528
SHAPE00354,45.8454,10.972494,529
SHAPE00354,45.8454,10.972427,530
SHAPE00354,45.845352,10.972363,531
SHAPE00354,45.845276,10.972343,532
SHAPE00354,45.845074,10.97244,533
SHAPE00354,45.844364,10.972869,534
SHAPE00354,45.844185,10.972908,535
SHAPE00354,45.84342,10.972963,536
SHAPE00354,45.8433,10.972958,537
SHAPE00354,45.843143,10.972927,538
SHAPE00354,45.84305,10.972891,539
SHAPE00354,45.842957,10.972855,540
SHAPE00354,45.842396,10.972556,541
SHAPE00354,45.84089,10.971558,542
SHAPE00354,45.840088,10.971334,543
SHAPE00354,45.83998,10.971265,544
SHAPE00354,45.83959,10.970956,545
SHAPE00354,45.839447,10.970819,546
SHAPE00354,45.8394,10.970707,547
SHAPE00354,45.839394,10.970606,548
SHAPE00354,45.839172,10.970483,549
SHAPE00354,45.839073,10.970437,550
SHAPE00354,45.83904,10.970427,551
SHAPE00354,45.83891,10.970349,552
SHAPE00354,45.838814,10.970294,553
SHAPE00354,45.83878,10.969862,554
SHAPE00354,45.838715,10.969481,555
SHAPE00354,45.8387,10.969479,556
SHAPE00354,45.83867,10.969474,557
SHAPE00354,45.838062,10.96937,558
SHAPE00354,45.837925,10.969307,559
SHAPE00354,45.837807,10.969253,560
SHAPE00354,45.837654,10.969172,561
SHAPE00354,45.83764,10.969164,562
SHAPE00354,45.83764,10.969164,563
SHAPE00354,45.837337,10.969006,564
SHAPE00354,45.837296,10.968922,565
SHAPE00354,45.83727,10.968802,566
SHAPE00354,45.837288,10.968675,567
SHAPE00354,45.837334,10.968572,568
SHAPE00354,45.8374,10.968523,569
SHAPE00354,45.837677,10.968454,570
SHAPE00354,45.838158,10.968341,571
SHAPE00354,45.83876,10.968181,572
SHAPE00354,45.83887,10.968172,573
SHAPE00354,45.839138,10.968205,574
SHAPE00354,45.83938,10.968204,575
SHAPE00354,45.83999,10.96812,576
SHAPE00354,45.84023,10.968088,577
SHAPE00354,45.84032,10.96804,578
SHAPE00354,45.84036,10.967988,579
SHAPE00354,45.840393,10.967894,580
SHAPE00354,45.840393,10.967796,581
SHAPE00354,45.840374,10.967721,582
SHAPE00354,45.840332,10.967662,583
SHAPE00354,45.840267,10.96761,584
SHAPE00354,45.840187,10.967596,585
SHAPE00354,45.83954,10.967659,586
SHAPE00354,45.83931,10.967594,587
SHAPE00354,45.839317,10.96747,588
SHAPE00354,45.839363,10.967426,589
SHAPE00354,45.839565,10.967369,590
SHAPE00354,45.839783,10.967283,591
SHAPE00354,45.83997,10.967211,592
SHAPE00354,45.84008,10.967192,593
SHAPE00354,45.84026,10.967224,594
SHAPE00354,45.840393,10.967273,595
SHAPE00354,45.84107,10.967687,596
SHAPE00354,45.841324,10.967827,597
SHAPE00354,45.841484,10.967846,598
SHAPE00354,45.842236,10.967851,599
SHAPE00354,45.842793,10.968035,600
SHAPE00354,45.842903,10.968049,601
SHAPE00354,45.843307,10.968059,602
SHAPE00354,45.84407,10.96809,603
SHAPE00354,45.844112,10.968083,604
SHAPE00354,45.844303,10.96809,605
SHAPE00354,45.844357,10.96809,606
SHAPE00354,45.844532,10.968064,607
SHAPE00354,45.84474,10.967961,608
SHAPE00354,45.844875,10.967854,609
SHAPE00354,45.84513,10.96745,610
SHAPE00354,45.845177,10.967392,611
SHAPE00354,45.845486,10.967004,612
SHAPE00354,45.845554,10.96685,613
SHAPE00354,45.845596,10.96662,614
SHAPE00354,45.845577,10.966449,615
SHAPE00354,45.845543,10.966244,616
SHAPE00354,45.845478,10.965951,617
SHAPE00354,45.84542,10.965497,618
SHAPE00354,45.845432,10.965274,619
SHAPE00354,45.84559,10.963678,620
SHAPE00354,45.845573,10.963378,621
SHAPE00354,45.845528,10.963179,622
SHAPE00354,45.84544,10.963007,623
SHAPE00354,45.84508,10.96269,624
SHAPE00354,45.844807,10.962478,625
SHAPE00354,45.844616,10.962366,626
SHAPE00354,45.844234,10.962227,627
SHAPE00354,45.843586,10.961875,628
SHAPE00354,45.841724,10.961137,629
SHAPE00354,45.841232,10.9608,630
SHAPE00354,45.840973,10.960696,631
SHAPE00354,45.84067,10.960629,632
SHAPE00354,45.839928,10.96046,633
SHAPE00354,45.83969,10.960404,634
SHAPE00354,45.839607,10.960293,635
SHAPE00354,45.83957,10.960148,636
SHAPE00354,45.839584,10.959723,637
SHAPE00354,45.83959,10.959451,638
SHAPE00354,45.83952,10.95915,639
SHAPE00354,45.839348,10.958856,640
SHAPE00354,45.839207,10.958687,641
SHAPE00354,45.839092,10.958614,642
SHAPE00354,45.8388,10.958435,643
SHAPE00354,45.838547,10.958341,644
SHAPE00354,45.83825,10.958286,645
SHAPE00354,45.83787,10.958224,646
SHAPE00354,45.837513,10.958209,647
SHAPE00354,45.837322,10.958218,648
SHAPE00354,45.836815,10.958323,649
SHAPE00354,45.836815,10.958323,650
SHAPE00354,45.83642,10.958371,651
SHAPE00354,45.83648,10.958051,652
SHAPE00354,45.836613,10.957629,653
SHAPE00354,45.83672,10.957348,654
SHAPE00354,45.836765,10.957149,655
SHAPE00354,45.836777,10.95695,656
SHAPE00354,45.836803,10.956573,657
SHAPE00354,45.836792,10.956277,658
SHAPE00354,45.836807,10.956088,659
SHAPE00354,45.83684,10.955957,660
SHAPE00354,45.836884,10.955879,661
SHAPE00354,45.837135,10.955603,662
SHAPE00354,45.837284,10.955426,663
SHAPE00354,45.83739,10.955238,664
SHAPE00354,45.83745,10.955107,665
SHAPE00354,45.837505,10.954937,666
SHAPE00354,45.837753,10.95383,667
SHAPE00354,45.837826,10.953537,668
SHAPE00354,45.837826,10.953537,669
SHAPE00354,45.837753,10.95383,670
SHAPE00354,45.837505,10.954937,671
SHAPE00354,45.83745,10.955107,672
SHAPE00354,45.83739,10.955238,673
SHAPE00354,45.837284,10.955426,674
SHAPE00354,45.837135,10.955603,675
SHAPE00354,45.836884,10.955879,676
SHAPE00354,45.83684,10.955957,677
SHAPE00354,45.836807,10.956088,678
SHAPE00354,45.836792,10.956277,679
SHAPE00354,45.836803,10.956573,680
SHAPE00354,45.836777,10.95695,681
SHAPE00354,45.836765,10.957149,682
SHAPE00354,45.83672,10.957348,683
SHAPE00354,45.836613,10.957629,684
SHAPE00354,45.83648,10.958051,685
SHAPE00354,45.83642,10.958371,686
SHAPE00354,45.835995,10.958574,687
SHAPE00354,45.83572,10.958748,688
SHAPE00354,45.835487,10.959058,689
SHAPE00354,45.83513,10.959243,690
SHAPE00354,45.83484,10.95949,691
SHAPE00354,45.83435,10.959727,692
SHAPE00354,45.83428,10.959793,693
SHAPE00354,45.834175,10.959947,694
SHAPE00354,45.834087,10.960038,695
SHAPE00354,45.833958,10.960113,696
SHAPE00354,45.833836,10.960124,697
SHAPE00354,45.83358,10.960075,698
SHAPE00354,45.83349,10.960098,699
SHAPE00354,45.833427,10.960202,700
SHAPE00354,45.833363,10.960385,701
SHAPE00354,45.83325,10.960535,702
SHAPE00354,45.83322,10.960551,703
SHAPE00354,45.833008,10.96068,704
SHAPE00354,45.832783,10.960922,705
SHAPE00354,45.832413,10.96122,706
SHAPE00354,45.83206,10.961746,707
SHAPE00354,45.831905,10.961857,708
SHAPE00354,45.83165,10.961908,709
SHAPE00354,45.831398,10.961801,710
SHAPE00354,45.831184,10.961843,711
SHAPE00354,45.830566,10.96219,712
SHAPE00354,45.83019,10.962626,713
SHAPE00354,45.82978,10.962957,714
SHAPE00354,45.829388,10.963384,715
SHAPE00354,45.82936,10.963407,716
SHAPE00354,45.829224,10.963525,717
SHAPE00354,45.828934,10.963635,718
SHAPE00354,45.8286,10.96365,719
SHAPE00354,45.827602,10.9636,720
SHAPE00354,45.82742,10.963563,721
SHAPE00354,45.827362,10.963412,722
SHAPE00354,45.827305,10.963076,723
SHAPE00354,45.827248,10.962922,724
SHAPE00354,45.827168,10.962834,725
SHAPE00354,45.827095,10.962842,726
SHAPE00354,45.827023,10.962943,727
SHAPE00354,45.826885,10.963227,728
SHAPE00354,45.82683,10.963326,729
SHAPE00354,45.826748,10.963383,730
SHAPE00354,45.826622,10.963372,731
SHAPE00354,45.826427,10.963297,732
SHAPE00354,45.826214,10.963242,733
SHAPE00354,45.82602,10.963061,734
SHAPE00354,45.82587,10.962824,735
SHAPE00354,45.825813,10.962637,736
SHAPE00354,45.825813,10.962461,737
SHAPE00354,45.82578,10.962336,738
SHAPE00354,45.825718,10.962273,739
SHAPE00354,45.82564,10.962262,740
SHAPE00354,45.82546,10.962219,741
SHAPE00354,45.82526,10.96214,742
SHAPE00354,45.824684,10.961878,743
SHAPE00354,45.82448,10.96177,744
SHAPE00354,45.824398,10.961745,745
SHAPE00354,45.824265,10.96176,746
SHAPE00354,45.823036,10.961531,747
SHAPE00354,45.822697,10.961474,748
SHAPE00354,45.82255,10.961431,749
SHAPE00354,45.82251,10.961466,750
SHAPE00354,45.822445,10.961483,751
SHAPE00354,45.82231,10.961422,752
SHAPE00354,45.82222,10.961344,753
SHAPE00354,45.822,10.961123,754
SHAPE00354,45.821247,10.960363,755
SHAPE00354,45.821186,10.960302,756
SHAPE00354,45.821037,10.960163,757
SHAPE00354,45.821037,10.960163,758
SHAPE00354,45.82033,10.959498,759
SHAPE00354,45.819946,10.959059,760
SHAPE00354,45.819874,10.958952,761
SHAPE00354,45.819794,10.9589,762
SHAPE00354,45.81937,10.958285,763
SHAPE00354,45.81937,10.958285,764
SHAPE00354,45.818916,10.957628,765
SHAPE00354,45.818745,10.957363,766
SHAPE00354,45.81857,10.957269,767
SHAPE00354,45.81841,10.957243,768
SHAPE00354,45.818264,10.957102,769
SHAPE00354,45.81785,10.956149,770
SHAPE00354,45.81785,10.956149,771
SHAPE00354,45.817726,10.955867,772
SHAPE00354,45.81759,10.955455,773
SHAPE00354,45.817513,10.95526,774
SHAPE00354,45.817455,10.955171,775
SHAPE00354,45.817448,10.95516,776
SHAPE00354,45.81744,10.955146,777
SHAPE00354,45.81703,10.954501,778
SHAPE00354,45.81678,10.954218,779
SHAPE00354,45.816734,10.954111,780
SHAPE00354,45.81672,10.953992,781
SHAPE00354,45.81672,10.953885,782
SHAPE00354,45.816696,10.953565,783
SHAPE00354,45.816696,10.953249,784
SHAPE00354,45.816742,10.952951,785
SHAPE00354,45.81691,10.952388,786
SHAPE00354,45.817,10.952111,787
SHAPE00354,45.81714,10.951697,788
SHAPE00354,45.817364,10.951196,789
SHAPE00354,45.81767,10.950659,790
SHAPE00354,45.817623,10.950556,791
SHAPE00354,45.81754,10.950409,792
SHAPE00354,45.817345,10.950139,793
SHAPE00354,45.817238,10.949932,794
SHAPE00354,45.817074,10.94962,795
SHAPE00354,45.81705,10.949584,796
SHAPE00354,45.8168,10.949136,797
SHAPE00354,45.81658,10.948709,798
SHAPE00354,45.816452,10.948368,799
SHAPE00354,45.81653,10.948319,800
SHAPE00354,45.81653,10.948319,801
SHAPE00354,45.816452,10.948368,802
SHAPE00354,45.81635,10.948137,803
SHAPE00354,45.816204,10.947835,804
SHAPE00354,45.816196,10.947821,805
SHAPE00354,45.81615,10.94768,806
SHAPE00354,45.816124,10.947529,807
SHAPE00354,45.816093,10.947393,808
SHAPE00354,45.816055,10.947317,809
SHAPE00354,45.815937,10.947098,810
SHAPE00354,45.815895,10.947035,811
SHAPE00354,45.815815,10.946942,812
SHAPE00354,45.81557,10.94666,813
SHAPE00354,45.815495,10.94657,814
SHAPE00354,45.81542,10.946515,815
SHAPE00354,45.815342,10.946479,816
SHAPE00354,45.815266,10.946463,817
SHAPE00354,45.815197,10.946466,818
SHAPE00354,45.815144,10.946493,819
SHAPE00354,45.81509,10.946538,820
SHAPE00354,45.814804,10.946792,821
SHAPE00354,45.814762,10.946821,822
SHAPE00354,45.81472,10.946831,823
SHAPE00354,45.814674,10.946802,824
SHAPE00354,45.814644,10.9468,825
SHAPE00354,45.81462,10.946791,826
SHAPE00354,45.814545,10.9467,827
SHAPE00354,45.814465,10.946525,828
SHAPE00354,45.8144,10.946389,829
SHAPE00354,45.814358,10.946337,830
SHAPE00354,45.81413,10.946106,831
SHAPE00354,45.814037,10.946015,832
SHAPE00354,45.814037,10.946015,833
SHAPE00354,45.813747,10.945722,834
SHAPE00354,45.81348,10.945461,835
SHAPE00354,45.81327,10.945332,836
SHAPE00354,45.81305,10.945247,837
SHAPE00354,45.812927,10.945104,838
SHAPE00354,45.812733,10.944766,839
SHAPE00354,45.812634,10.944707,840
SHAPE00354,45.81252,10.944707,841
SHAPE00354,45.812187,10.94487,842
SHAPE00354,45.81205,10.945085,843
SHAPE00354,45.811848,10.945754,844
SHAPE00354,45.811768,10.945864,845
SHAPE00354,45.811684,10.94588,846
SHAPE00354,45.811497,10.945878,847
SHAPE00354,45.81138,10.945877,848
SHAPE00354,45.811264,10.945871,849
SHAPE00354,45.811153,10.945903,850
SHAPE00354,45.810776,10.946177,851
SHAPE00354,45.81063,10.94625,852
SHAPE00354,45.81046,10.946293,853
SHAPE00354,45.810276,10.946297,854
SHAPE00354,45.810158,10.946293,855
SHAPE00354,45.80991,10.946201,856
SHAPE00354,45.809727,10.946129,857
SHAPE00354,45.809155,10.945983,858
SHAPE00354,45.80877,10.945787,859
SHAPE00354,45.80858,10.945614,860
SHAPE00354,45.808502,10.945461,861
SHAPE00354,45.80837,10.945078,862
SHAPE00354,45.808292,10.944899,863
SHAPE00354,45.808132,10.944053,864
SHAPE00354,45.807793,10.943024,865
SHAPE00354,45.807716,10.942863,866
SHAPE00354,45.807648,10.942799,867
SHAPE00354,45.807327,10.942575,868
SHAPE00354,45.80708,10.942399,869
SHAPE00354,45.805626,10.941264,870
SHAPE00354,45.805458,10.941102,871
SHAPE00354,45.80532,10.940912,872
SHAPE00354,45.80522,10.940801,873
SHAPE00354,45.805176,10.940763,874
SHAPE00354,45.805138,10.940743,875
SHAPE00354,45.805138,10.940743,876
SHAPE00354,45.80512,10.940733,877
SHAPE00354,45.80503,10.940723,878
SHAPE00354,45.80463,10.940715,879
SHAPE00354,45.804543,10.940681,880
SHAPE00354,45.804462,10.940597,881
SHAPE00354,45.804104,10.940021,882
SHAPE00354,45.803215,10.939123,883
SHAPE00354,45.80256,10.938807,884
SHAPE00354,45.802364,10.938784,885
SHAPE00354,45.80215,10.938766,886
SHAPE00354,45.802032,10.938795,887
SHAPE00354,45.80196,10.938812,888
SHAPE00354,45.80187,10.938851,889
SHAPE00354,45.801792,10.938928,890
SHAPE00354,45.8017,10.939167,891
SHAPE00354,45.801647,10.939245,892
SHAPE00354,45.801617,10.93929,893
SHAPE00354,45.801453,10.939417,894
SHAPE00354,45.801285,10.939622,895
SHAPE00354,45.801136,10.939917,896
SHAPE00354,45.801044,10.940035,897
SHAPE00354,45.80093,10.940106,898
SHAPE00354,45.800797,10.940153,899
SHAPE00354,45.800648,10.940147,900
SHAPE00354,45.800568,10.940109,901
SHAPE00354,45.800495,10.940025,902
SHAPE00354,45.80029,10.939692,903
SHAPE00354,45.800137,10.939542,904
SHAPE00354,45.800053,10.939478,905
SHAPE00354,45.799915,10.939404,906
SHAPE00354,45.7998,10.939434,907
SHAPE00354,45.799694,10.939705,908
SHAPE00354,45.799675,10.939854,909
SHAPE00354,45.799675,10.940043,910
SHAPE00354,45.799763,10.940774,911
SHAPE00354,45.799885,10.941119,912
SHAPE00354,45.80007,10.94139,913
SHAPE00354,45.800194,10.941563,914
SHAPE00354,45.800232,10.941711,915
SHAPE00354,45.80023,10.941867,916
SHAPE00354,45.80015,10.942072,917
SHAPE00354,45.80006,10.942221,918
SHAPE00354,45.799778,10.942452,919
SHAPE00354,45.799732,10.942536,920
SHAPE00354,45.799686,10.94264,921
SHAPE00354,45.79967,10.943121,922
SHAPE00354,45.79969,10.944057,923
SHAPE00354,45.799694,10.944924,924
SHAPE00354,45.7997,10.945068,925
SHAPE00354,45.79974,10.945198,926
SHAPE00354,45.80037,10.946694,927
SHAPE00354,45.800438,10.946929,928
SHAPE00354,45.80051,10.947304,929
SHAPE00354,45.800625,10.947608,930
SHAPE00354,45.800888,10.948013,931
SHAPE00354,45.80097,10.948193,932
SHAPE00354,45.801,10.948563,933
SHAPE00354,45.801056,10.949162,934
SHAPE00354,45.801086,10.949357,935
SHAPE00354,45.80112,10.94946,936
SHAPE00354,45.801273,10.949637,937
SHAPE00354,45.801617,10.949981,938
SHAPE00354,45.801685,10.95014,939
SHAPE00354,45.80171,10.950294,940
SHAPE00354,45.8017,10.950467,941
SHAPE00354,45.801678,10.950647,942
SHAPE00354,45.801544,10.951571,943
SHAPE00354,45.80152,10.952095,944
SHAPE00354,45.801594,10.953067,945
SHAPE00354,45.801567,10.953395,946
SHAPE00354,45.801197,10.955417,947
SHAPE00354,45.801167,10.955621,948
SHAPE00354,45.801098,10.955798,949
SHAPE00354,45.801006,10.95589,950
SHAPE00354,45.801006,10.95589,951
SHAPE00354,45.80099,10.955907,952
SHAPE00354,45.800774,10.956024,953
SHAPE00354,45.80073,10.956055,954
SHAPE00354,45.800587,10.956162,955
SHAPE00354,45.80047,10.95626,956
SHAPE00354,45.800236,10.956403,957
SHAPE00354,45.800083,10.956473,958
SHAPE00354,45.79988,10.956477,959
SHAPE00354,45.799652,10.956443,960
SHAPE00354,45.79926,10.956361,961
SHAPE00354,45.798313,10.956334,962
SHAPE00354,45.798176,10.956265,963
SHAPE00354,45.797997,10.956059,964
SHAPE00354,45.797894,10.955828,965
SHAPE00354,45.79783,10.955743,966
SHAPE00354,45.79772,10.955727,967
SHAPE00354,45.79764,10.955784,968
SHAPE00354,45.797577,10.955868,969
SHAPE00354,45.797436,10.956054,970
SHAPE00354,45.797302,10.956154,971
SHAPE00354,45.797077,10.956227,972
SHAPE00354,45.79699,10.956318,973
SHAPE00354,45.79691,10.956615,974
SHAPE00354,45.796722,10.957067,975
SHAPE00354,45.7966,10.957195,976
SHAPE00354,45.79644,10.957267,977
SHAPE00354,45.7963,10.957338,978
SHAPE00354,45.79624,10.957435,979
SHAPE00354,45.79616,10.957603,980
SHAPE00354,45.79583,10.958417,981
SHAPE00354,45.795753,10.958526,982
SHAPE00354,45.795654,10.958584,983
SHAPE00354,45.79478,10.958531,984
SHAPE00354,45.79462,10.958504,985
SHAPE00354,45.794533,10.958501,986
SHAPE00354,45.79448,10.958602,987
SHAPE00354,45.794502,10.958741,988
SHAPE00354,45.794586,10.958888,989
SHAPE00354,45.79474,10.959096,990
SHAPE00354,45.794792,10.959196,991
SHAPE00354,45.794804,10.959285,992
SHAPE00354,45.794746,10.959387,993
SHAPE00354,45.79461,10.959503,994
SHAPE00354,45.794483,10.959677,995
SHAPE00354,45.794426,10.959877,996
SHAPE00354,45.794415,10.960042,997
SHAPE00354,45.794437,10.960202,998
SHAPE00354,45.79448,10.960301,999
SHAPE00354,45.794724,10.960666,1000
SHAPE00354,45.79478,10.960816,1001
SHAPE00354,45.794933,10.961408,1002
SHAPE00354,45.795067,10.96176,1003
SHAPE00354,45.795242,10.96211,1004
SHAPE00354,45.79539,10.962432,1005
SHAPE00354,45.79554,10.962633,1006
SHAPE00354,45.795597,10.9628,1007
SHAPE00354,45.795647,10.963111,1008
SHAPE00354,45.795883,10.96347,1009
SHAPE00354,45.79617,10.96376,1010
SHAPE00354,45.796207,10.964005,1011
SHAPE00354,45.796177,10.964234,1012
SHAPE00354,45.79611,10.964481,1013
SHAPE00354,45.796047,10.964869,1014
SHAPE00354,45.796078,10.965407,1015
SHAPE00354,45.796043,10.965994,1016
SHAPE00354,45.796043,10.965994,1017
SHAPE00354,45.795925,10.967203,1018
SHAPE00354,45.795815,10.967743,1019
SHAPE00354,45.795643,10.968358,1020
SHAPE00354,45.795628,10.968523,1021
SHAPE00354,45.795654,10.968671,1022
SHAPE00354,45.79571,10.968825,1023
SHAPE00354,45.79583,10.969132,1024
SHAPE00354,45.79583,10.969246,1025
SHAPE00354,45.795803,10.969328,1026
SHAPE00354,45.79575,10.969392,1027
SHAPE00354,45.79561,10.969489,1028
SHAPE00354,45.79552,10.969584,1029
SHAPE00354,45.79549,10.969791,1030
SHAPE00354,45.79547,10.970002,1031
SHAPE00354,45.795444,10.970386,1032
SHAPE00354,45.79546,10.970518,1033
SHAPE00354,45.795586,10.970713,1034
SHAPE00354,45.795704,10.970861,1035
SHAPE00354,45.795815,10.97097,1036
SHAPE00354,45.795864,10.971082,1037
SHAPE00354,45.795887,10.971213,1038
SHAPE00354,45.795887,10.971328,1039
SHAPE00354,45.79589,10.971405,1040
SHAPE00354,45.7959,10.971848,1041
SHAPE00354,45.795906,10.972028,1042
SHAPE00354,45.795918,10.972077,1043
SHAPE00354,45.79594,10.972138,1044
SHAPE00354,45.795963,10.97233,1045
SHAPE00354,45.79609,10.972649,1046
SHAPE00354,45.796177,10.972862,1047
SHAPE00354,45.796185,10.97303,1048
SHAPE00354,45.79613,10.973188,1049
SHAPE00354,45.795773,10.973737,1050
SHAPE00354,45.795696,10.973835,1051
SHAPE00354,45.79562,10.973909,1052
SHAPE00354,45.795483,10.97401,1053
SHAPE00354,45.79539,10.974108,1054
SHAPE00354,45.79536,10.974232,1055
SHAPE00354,45.795383,10.974292,1056
SHAPE00356,45.99694,10.840865,1
SHAPE00356,45.997,10.840832,2
SHAPE00356,45.99726,10.840694,3
SHAPE00356,45.997654,10.840446,4
SHAPE00356,45.99803,10.840162,5
SHAPE00356,45.998344,10.839977,6
SHAPE00356,45.998455,10.839953,7
SHAPE00356,45.99861,10.83994,8
SHAPE00356,45.99881,10.839958,9
SHAPE00356,45.999214,10.840061,10
SHAPE00356,45.99949,10.84015,11
SHAPE00356,45.999535,10.840168,12
SHAPE00356,45.999664,10.840218,13
SHAPE00356,45.999966,10.840302,14
SHAPE00356,46.00006,10.840358,15
SHAPE00356,46.000214,10.84045,16
SHAPE00356,46.00073,10.840749,17
SHAPE00356,46.000908,10.840853,18
SHAPE00356,46.000973,10.84089,19
SHAPE00356,46.001232,10.841021,20
SHAPE00356,46.001293,10.84105,21
SHAPE00356,46.001293,10.84105,22
SHAPE00356,46.001457,10.841131,23
SHAPE00356,46.001564,10.841186,24
SHAPE00356,46.001667,10.841229,25
SHAPE00356,46.001717,10.84125,26
SHAPE00356,46.00175,10.841267,27
SHAPE00356,46.001778,10.841278,28
SHAPE00356,46.001877,10.841319,29
SHAPE00356,46.00209,10.841409,30
SHAPE00356,46.002193,10.841453,31
SHAPE00356,46.002277,10.841487,32
SHAPE00356,46.002335,10.841508,33
SHAPE00356,46.00256,10.841578,34
SHAPE00356,46.002705,10.841624,35
SHAPE00356,46.002735,10.841635,36
SHAPE00356,46.00288,10.841681,37
SHAPE00356,46.002934,10.841699,38
SHAPE00356,46.003082,10.841744,39
SHAPE00356,46.003273,10.841804,40
SHAPE00356,46.003407,10.841846,41
SHAPE00356,46.003517,10.841879,42
SHAPE00356,46.003635,10.841922,43
SHAPE00356,46.00399,10.842031,44
SHAPE00356,46.004044,10.842049,45
SHAPE00356,46.004086,10.842063,46
SHAPE00356,46.004276,10.842125,47
SHAPE00356,46.004276,10.842125,48
SHAPE00356,46.004086,10.842063,49
SHAPE00356,46.004044,10.842049,50
SHAPE00356,46.00399,10.842031,51
SHAPE00356,46.003635,10.841922,52
SHAPE00356,46.003635,10.842162,53
SHAPE00356,46.00363,10.842203,54
SHAPE00356,46.003624,10.84224,55
SHAPE00356,46.003586,10.842383,56
SHAPE00356,46.003574,10.842414,57
SHAPE00356,46.003555,10.842444,58
SHAPE00356,46.00339,10.842694,59
SHAPE00356,46.00318,10.843014,60
SHAPE00356,46.003048,10.843221,61
SHAPE00356,46.003036,10.843235,62
SHAPE00356,46.003017,10.843286,63
SHAPE00356,46.00301,10.843336,64
SHAPE00356,46.003006,10.843349,65
SHAPE00356,46.003,10.843413,66
SHAPE00356,46.002995,10.843521,67
SHAPE00356,46.003,10.84363,68
SHAPE00356,46.00301,10.843703,69
SHAPE00356,46.00303,10.843755,70
SHAPE00356,46.00305,10.843799,71
SHAPE00356,46.003036,10.843824,72
SHAPE00356,46.00302,10.843863,73
SHAPE00356,46.002995,10.843932,74
SHAPE00356,46.002975,10.843986,75
SHAPE00356,46.002934,10.844151,76
SHAPE00356,46.00289,10.844538,77
SHAPE00356,46.002823,10.845067,78
SHAPE00356,46.002796,10.845169,79
SHAPE00356,46.002773,10.845254,80
SHAPE00356,46.00274,10.845346,81
SHAPE00356,46.002697,10.845436,82
SHAPE00356,46.0026,10.845551,83
SHAPE00356,46.00249,10.845659,84
SHAPE00356,46.00235,10.845751,85
SHAPE00356,46.002243,10.845817,86
SHAPE00356,46.002243,10.845817,87
SHAPE00356,46.002132,10.845885,88
SHAPE00356,46.001972,10.845951,89
SHAPE00356,46.001884,10.845984,90
SHAPE00356,46.00181,10.846008,91
SHAPE00356,46.001778,10.846053,92
SHAPE00356,46.001755,10.846093,93
SHAPE00356,46.00173,10.846174,94
SHAPE00356,46.001804,10.846221,95
SHAPE00356,46.001984,10.84632,96
SHAPE00356,46.002888,10.846846,97
SHAPE00356,46.002945,10.846881,98
SHAPE00356,46.003445,10.847193,99
SHAPE00356,46.004192,10.847655,100
SHAPE00356,46.005604,10.848338,101
SHAPE00356,46.006393,10.848761,102
SHAPE00356,46.00699,10.849043,103
SHAPE00356,46.00732,10.849201,104
SHAPE00356,46.00737,10.849216,105
SHAPE00356,46.00737,10.849216,106
SHAPE00356,46.007824,10.849351,107
SHAPE00356,46.007965,10.849474,108
SHAPE00356,46.00809,10.849656,109
SHAPE00356,46.008167,10.84981,110
SHAPE00356,46.008198,10.84991,111
SHAPE00356,46.008194,10.850023,112
SHAPE00356,46.00818,10.850086,113
SHAPE00356,46.0081,10.850423,114
SHAPE00356,46.00805,10.850629,115
SHAPE00356,46.008034,10.85078,116
SHAPE00356,46.008053,10.850913,117
SHAPE00356,46.008102,10.851071,118
SHAPE00356,46.00822,10.851216,119
SHAPE00356,46.009315,10.852057,120
SHAPE00356,46.00967,10.852331,121
SHAPE00356,46.00976,10.852416,122
SHAPE00356,46.010174,10.852916,123
SHAPE00356,46.010998,10.854011,124
SHAPE00356,46.011097,10.854192,125
SHAPE00356,46.01114,10.85433,126
SHAPE00356,46.011158,10.854514,127
SHAPE00356,46.01114,10.854737,128
SHAPE00356,46.011124,10.854882,129
SHAPE00356,46.01113,10.855019,130
SHAPE00356,46.01116,10.855118,131
SHAPE00356,46.0112,10.855183,132
SHAPE00356,46.011246,10.855225,133
SHAPE00356,46.011307,10.85526,134
SHAPE00356,46.01138,10.855283,135
SHAPE00356,46.011543,10.855299,136
SHAPE00356,46.013172,10.855273,137
SHAPE00356,46.013294,10.855247,138
SHAPE00356,46.014126,10.854926,139
SHAPE00356,46.01422,10.854918,140
SHAPE00356,46.01428,10.854934,141
SHAPE00356,46.01433,10.854975,142
SHAPE00356,46.014374,10.855061,143
SHAPE00356,46.014397,10.855191,144
SHAPE00356,46.014393,10.855269,145
SHAPE00356,46.014366,10.855365,146
SHAPE00356,46.01349,10.857364,147
SHAPE00356,46.013264,10.857879,148
SHAPE00356,46.013046,10.858375,149
SHAPE00356,46.012993,10.858492,150
SHAPE00356,46.012463,10.859696,151
SHAPE00356,46.012356,10.859886,152
SHAPE00356,46.012234,10.860047,153
SHAPE00356,46.012074,10.860209,154
SHAPE00356,46.011833,10.860389,155
SHAPE00356,46.011787,10.860455,156
SHAPE00356,46.01175,10.860518,157
SHAPE00356,46.01175,10.860518,158
SHAPE00356,46.011364,10.861303,159
SHAPE00356,46.01135,10.861367,160
SHAPE00356,46.01134,10.861451,161
SHAPE00356,46.011333,10.861569,162
SHAPE00356,46.011337,10.86167,163
SHAPE00356,46.01134,10.861692,164
SHAPE00356,46.011368,10.861905,165
SHAPE00356,46.011513,10.863039,166
SHAPE00356,46.0116,10.863713,167
SHAPE00356,46.01163,10.863932,168
SHAPE00356,46.011646,10.864053,169
SHAPE00356,46.01167,10.864174,170
SHAPE00356,46.011726,10.864316,171
SHAPE00356,46.011803,10.864445,172
SHAPE00356,46.012142,10.864926,173
SHAPE00356,46.012157,10.864946,174
SHAPE00356,46.01222,10.865051,175
SHAPE00356,46.01229,10.865205,176
SHAPE00356,46.01265,10.866142,177
SHAPE00356,46.012684,10.866272,178
SHAPE00356,46.012802,10.866697,179
SHAPE00356,46.013084,10.867719,180
SHAPE00356,46.01319,10.868167,181
SHAPE00356,46.0132,10.868382,182
SHAPE00356,46.01322,10.868726,183
SHAPE00356,46.013176,10.869073,184
SHAPE00356,46.013176,10.869073,185
SHAPE00356,46.01322,10.868726,186
SHAPE00356,46.0132,10.868382,187
SHAPE00356,46.01319,10.868167,188
SHAPE00356,46.013367,10.86792,189
SHAPE00356,46.01403,10.867494,190
SHAPE00356,46.014046,10.867483,191
SHAPE00356,46.014206,10.867401,192
SHAPE00356,46.014473,10.867341,193
SHAPE00356,46.01457,10.867331,194
SHAPE00356,46.01485,10.867333,195
SHAPE00356,46.01503,10.867323,196
SHAPE00356,46.015137,10.8673,197
SHAPE00356,46.01523,10.867274,198
SHAPE00356,46.015526,10.867179,199
SHAPE00356,46.01585,10.867,200
SHAPE00356,46.01599,10.866941,201
SHAPE00356,46.01609,10.866939,202
SHAPE00356,46.016212,10.866983,203
SHAPE00356,46.016285,10.867036,204
SHAPE00356,46.016403,10.867137,205
SHAPE00356,46.01664,10.867395,206
SHAPE00356,46.016685,10.867446,207
SHAPE00356,46.01692,10.867702,208
SHAPE00356,46.01721,10.868001,209
SHAPE00356,46.01734,10.86808,210
SHAPE00356,46.01748,10.868127,211
SHAPE00356,46.0176,10.86816,212
SHAPE00356,46.018707,10.868237,213
SHAPE00356,46.018974,10.868233,214
SHAPE00356,46.019264,10.868176,215
SHAPE00356,46.019493,10.868075,216
SHAPE00356,46.020428,10.867506,217
SHAPE00356,46.020626,10.867374,218
SHAPE00356,46.02079,10.867272,219
SHAPE00356,46.020924,10.867192,220
SHAPE00356,46.020992,10.867149,221
SHAPE00356,46.02144,10.866915,222
SHAPE00356,46.02157,10.866846,223
SHAPE00356,46.02157,10.866846,224
SHAPE00356,46.0216,10.866831,225
SHAPE00356,46.021633,10.866817,226
SHAPE00356,46.02183,10.866738,227
SHAPE00356,46.022144,10.866572,228
SHAPE00356,46.023705,10.865774,229
SHAPE00356,46.023705,10.865774,230
SHAPE00356,46.02376,10.865746,231
SHAPE00356,46.023914,10.865669,232
SHAPE00356,46.023937,10.865649,233
SHAPE00356,46.024014,10.865584,234
SHAPE00356,46.024265,10.865278,235
SHAPE00356,46.024338,10.865192,236
SHAPE00356,46.02444,10.865091,237
SHAPE00356,46.024517,10.865074,238
SHAPE00356,46.024586,10.865089,239
SHAPE00356,46.024654,10.86512,240
SHAPE00356,46.02485,10.86527,241
SHAPE00356,46.02514,10.865571,242
SHAPE00356,46.02547,10.865921,243
SHAPE00356,46.026226,10.866844,244
SHAPE00356,46.026615,10.867361,245
SHAPE00356,46.02683,10.867705,246
SHAPE00356,46.02696,10.867858,247
SHAPE00356,46.027092,10.867949,248
SHAPE00356,46.02718,10.867995,249
SHAPE00356,46.02718,10.867995,250
SHAPE00356,46.027256,10.868035,251
SHAPE00356,46.027576,10.86815,252
SHAPE00356,46.0276,10.86815,253
SHAPE00356,46.02775,10.868148,254
SHAPE00356,46.02815,10.867958,255
SHAPE00356,46.02825,10.867918,256
SHAPE00356,46.02836,10.867906,257
SHAPE00356,46.02846,10.867909,258
SHAPE00356,46.028496,10.867914,259
SHAPE00356,46.02867,10.867967,260
SHAPE00356,46.028866,10.86807,261
SHAPE00356,46.029083,10.868201,262
SHAPE00356,46.029114,10.868209,263
SHAPE00356,46.029137,10.868206,264
SHAPE00356,46.02916,10.868193,265
SHAPE00356,46.02918,10.868159,266
SHAPE00356,46.02918,10.868118,267
SHAPE00356,46.029175,10.868091,268
SHAPE00356,46.029163,10.868065,269
SHAPE00356,46.02915,10.868043,270
SHAPE00356,46.02912,10.868015,271
SHAPE00356,46.028786,10.867739,272
SHAPE00356,46.028656,10.867632,273
SHAPE00356,46.02857,10.867529,274
SHAPE00356,46.028465,10.86738,275
SHAPE00356,46.02838,10.867231,276
SHAPE00356,46.028336,10.867087,277
SHAPE00356,46.028294,10.866898,278
SHAPE00356,46.02818,10.865972,279
SHAPE00356,46.02809,10.86556,280
SHAPE00356,46.028072,10.865425,281
SHAPE00356,46.028072,10.865374,282
SHAPE00356,46.02809,10.865323,283
SHAPE00356,46.02813,10.865296,284
SHAPE00356,46.028168,10.865298,285
SHAPE00356,46.028206,10.865315,286
SHAPE00356,46.02852,10.865715,287
SHAPE00356,46.028584,10.865796,288
SHAPE00356,46.028957,10.866306,289
SHAPE00356,46.029106,10.866519,290
SHAPE00356,46.02973,10.867435,291
SHAPE00356,46.02982,10.867557,292
SHAPE00356,46.0299,10.867709,293
SHAPE00356,46.02996,10.867868,294
SHAPE00356,46.02999,10.868024,295
SHAPE00356,46.03002,10.868237,296
SHAPE00356,46.03006,10.868606,297
SHAPE00356,46.030075,10.86884,298
SHAPE00356,46.030087,10.869156,299
SHAPE00356,46.030113,10.869235,300
SHAPE00356,46.03015,10.869266,301
SHAPE00356,46.030193,10.869283,302
SHAPE00356,46.030243,10.869267,303
SHAPE00356,46.030277,10.869247,304
SHAPE00356,46.030304,10.869184,305
SHAPE00356,46.030308,10.869117,306
SHAPE00356,46.0303,10.869041,307
SHAPE00356,46.03025,10.86882,308
SHAPE00356,46.03023,10.868724,309
SHAPE00356,46.03024,10.868625,310
SHAPE00356,46.030243,10.868551,311
SHAPE00356,46.030262,10.868491,312
SHAPE00356,46.030304,10.868431,313
SHAPE00356,46.030365,10.868378,314
SHAPE00356,46.03041,10.868371,315
SHAPE00356,46.03047,10.868387,316
SHAPE00356,46.030552,10.868419,317
SHAPE00356,46.031017,10.868593,318
SHAPE00356,46.031033,10.868598,319
SHAPE00356,46.03125,10.868687,320
SHAPE00356,46.031265,10.868692,321
SHAPE00356,46.031265,10.868692,322
SHAPE00356,46.031506,10.868777,323
SHAPE00356,46.031616,10.868839,324
SHAPE00356,46.031654,10.868881,325
SHAPE00356,46.03167,10.868899,326
SHAPE00356,46.031673,10.868907,327
SHAPE00356,46.031765,10.86901,328
SHAPE00356,46.032047,10.869543,329
SHAPE00356,46.032154,10.869723,330
SHAPE00356,46.03226,10.869857,331
SHAPE00356,46.03237,10.86993,332
SHAPE00356,46.032536,10.869985,333
SHAPE00356,46.032677,10.870013,334
SHAPE00356,46.03278,10.870025,335
SHAPE00356,46.033108,10.870048,336
SHAPE00356,46.033154,10.870051,337
SHAPE00356,46.03339,10.870069,338
SHAPE00356,46.03379,10.870099,339
SHAPE00356,46.03379,10.870099,340
SHAPE00356,46.033863,10.870105,341
SHAPE00356,46.03419,10.870136,342
SHAPE00356,46.034306,10.870147,343
SHAPE00356,46.034332,10.87015,344
SHAPE00356,46.034515,10.870239,345
SHAPE00356,46.034534,10.870251,346
SHAPE00356,46.03454,10.870311,347
SHAPE00356,46.034554,10.870366,348
SHAPE00356,46.034584,10.870412,349
SHAPE00356,46.03462,10.870443,350
SHAPE00356,46.03466,10.870457,351
SHAPE00356,46.034702,10.870451,352
SHAPE00356,46.03474,10.870426,353
SHAPE00356,46.03474,10.870446,354
SHAPE00356,46.034756,10.870696,355
SHAPE00356,46.03476,10.870743,356
SHAPE00356,46.034832,10.871229,357
SHAPE00356,46.034847,10.87136,358
SHAPE00356,46.034904,10.871637,359
SHAPE00356,46.034985,10.871892,360
SHAPE00356,46.0352,10.87246,361
SHAPE00356,46.03538,10.872905,362
SHAPE00356,46.035408,10.872973,363
SHAPE00356,46.035496,10.873185,364
SHAPE00356,46.035522,10.873251,365
SHAPE00356,46.03554,10.873297,366
SHAPE00356,46.035652,10.873562,367
SHAPE00357,46.06574,11.095621,1
SHAPE00357,46.065636,11.095684,2
SHAPE00357,46.06558,11.095701,3
SHAPE00357,46.065437,11.095731,4
SHAPE00357,46.064877,11.095695,5
SHAPE00357,46.0648,11.095709,6
SHAPE00357,46.06473,11.095753,7
SHAPE00357,46.064682,11.095804,8
SHAPE00357,46.06465,11.095883,9
SHAPE00357,46.06461,11.096033,10
SHAPE00357,46.064545,11.096233,11
SHAPE00357,46.064533,11.096284,12
SHAPE00357,46.06451,11.096445,13
SHAPE00357,46.06451,11.096521,14
SHAPE00357,46.064507,11.096541,15
SHAPE00357,46.064514,11.096613,16
SHAPE00357,46.064545,11.096711,17
SHAPE00357,46.064587,11.096812,18
SHAPE00357,46.064617,11.096875,19
SHAPE00357,46.06478,11.097195,20
SHAPE00357,46.064827,11.097297,21
SHAPE00357,46.064827,11.097297,22
SHAPE00357,46.06487,11.097397,23
SHAPE00357,46.064907,11.097509,24
SHAPE00357,46.064953,11.097664,25
SHAPE00357,46.065006,11.097904,26
SHAPE00357,46.06505,11.098037,27
SHAPE00357,46.06521,11.098298,28
SHAPE00357,46.065514,11.098762,29
SHAPE00357,46.065544,11.098779,30
SHAPE00357,46.065636,11.098835,31
SHAPE00357,46.06568,11.098849,32
SHAPE00357,46.06578,11.098849,33
SHAPE00357,46.065826,11.098834,34
SHAPE00357,46.065903,11.09878,35
SHAPE00357,46.065964,11.098699,36
SHAPE00357,46.066074,11.098515,37
SHAPE00357,46.066193,11.098323,38
SHAPE00357,46.066414,11.098118,39
SHAPE00357,46.06665,11.097976,40
SHAPE00357,46.06684,11.097929,41
SHAPE00357,46.067123,11.0978,42
SHAPE00357,46.067524,11.097435,43
SHAPE00357,46.067684,11.097252,44
SHAPE00357,46.06792,11.096863,45
SHAPE00357,46.068157,11.096635,46
SHAPE00357,46.06831,11.096511,47
SHAPE00357,46.068356,11.096475,48
SHAPE00357,46.06846,11.096434,49
SHAPE00357,46.068733,11.096425,50
SHAPE00357,46.068832,11.096352,51
SHAPE00357,46.068897,11.096229,52
SHAPE00357,46.06902,11.095738,53
SHAPE00357,46.069096,11.09555,54
SHAPE00357,46.069233,11.095306,55
SHAPE00357,46.069336,11.095199,56
SHAPE00357,46.069485,11.09518,57
SHAPE00357,46.069485,11.09518,58
SHAPE00357,46.069626,11.095162,59
SHAPE00357,46.069996,11.095112,60
SHAPE00357,46.07047,11.095055,61
SHAPE00357,46.070713,11.095029,62
SHAPE00357,46.071068,11.095005,63
SHAPE00357,46.071175,11.094966,64
SHAPE00357,46.07125,11.094906,65
SHAPE00357,46.071484,11.094563,66
SHAPE00357,46.07156,11.094417,67
SHAPE00357,46.07159,11.094172,68
SHAPE00357,46.071575,11.093897,69
SHAPE00357,46.07158,11.093661,70
SHAPE00357,46.0716,11.093501,71
SHAPE00357,46.071674,11.093372,72
SHAPE00357,46.07179,11.093305,73
SHAPE00357,46.072197,11.093322,74
SHAPE00357,46.07239,11.09331,75
SHAPE00357,46.072533,11.093337,76
SHAPE00357,46.072792,11.093393,77
SHAPE00357,46.07294,11.093393,78
SHAPE00357,46.07306,11.09341,79
SHAPE00357,46.073147,11.093451,80
SHAPE00357,46.07317,11.093574,81
SHAPE00357,46.073147,11.093602,82
SHAPE00357,46.073147,11.093602,83
SHAPE00357,46.073105,11.093654,84
SHAPE00357,46.073,11.093651,85
SHAPE00357,46.07289,11.093619,86
SHAPE00357,46.072704,11.093575,87
SHAPE00357,46.072502,11.093581,88
SHAPE00357,46.07237,11.093625,89
SHAPE00357,46.072235,11.0937,90
SHAPE00357,46.0721,11.093836,91
SHAPE00357,46.07205,11.094099,92
SHAPE00357,46.072006,11.09452,93
SHAPE00357,46.07198,11.094708,94
SHAPE00357,46.071815,11.095115,95
SHAPE00357,46.071434,11.095636,96
SHAPE00357,46.071148,11.095899,97
SHAPE00357,46.07098,11.096018,98
SHAPE00357,46.070717,11.096248,99
SHAPE00357,46.070553,11.096423,100
SHAPE00357,46.07049,11.096516,101
SHAPE00357,46.070354,11.096717,102
SHAPE00357,46.07023,11.0969,103
SHAPE00357,46.07008,11.097073,104
SHAPE00357,46.069946,11.097347,105
SHAPE00357,46.06986,11.097593,106
SHAPE00357,46.06984,11.097694,107
SHAPE00357,46.06988,11.097709,108
SHAPE00357,46.06988,11.097709,109
SHAPE00357,46.06984,11.097694,110
SHAPE00357,46.06983,11.097754,111
SHAPE00357,46.069817,11.097967,112
SHAPE00357,46.069794,11.098211,113
SHAPE00357,46.069744,11.09831,114
SHAPE00357,46.069622,11.098476,115
SHAPE00357,46.06954,11.098614,116
SHAPE00357,46.069473,11.098794,117
SHAPE00357,46.069454,11.098902,118
SHAPE00357,46.06947,11.099069,119
SHAPE00357,46.06951,11.099231,120
SHAPE00357,46.069542,11.099422,121
SHAPE00357,46.069542,11.099549,122
SHAPE00357,46.069496,11.099702,123
SHAPE00357,46.069546,11.099888,124
SHAPE00357,46.06962,11.100003,125
SHAPE00357,46.069805,11.100312,126
SHAPE00357,46.069878,11.100441,127
SHAPE00357,46.069878,11.100441,128
SHAPE00357,46.069927,11.100531,129
SHAPE00357,46.070084,11.100831,130
SHAPE00357,46.07026,11.101171,131
SHAPE00357,46.07033,11.101235,132
SHAPE00357,46.07039,11.101241,133
SHAPE00357,46.07045,11.101172,134
SHAPE00357,46.070446,11.101047,135
SHAPE00357,46.070408,11.100938,136
SHAPE00357,46.070328,11.100821,137
SHAPE00357,46.070244,11.100703,138
SHAPE00357,46.070194,11.100554,139
SHAPE00357,46.070213,11.100369,140
SHAPE00357,46.07019,11.100262,141
SHAPE00357,46.070168,11.100194,142
SHAPE00357,46.070118,11.100141,143
SHAPE00357,46.07002,11.100105,144
SHAPE00357,46.069977,11.100007,145
SHAPE00357,46.069954,11.099921,146
SHAPE00357,46.06998,11.099839,147
SHAPE00357,46.070034,11.0998,148
SHAPE00357,46.070103,11.099807,149
SHAPE00357,46.070187,11.099988,150
SHAPE00357,46.070347,11.100142,151
SHAPE00357,46.07049,11.100506,152
SHAPE00357,46.070583,11.100575,153
SHAPE00357,46.070663,11.10056,154
SHAPE00357,46.070812,11.100599,155
SHAPE00357,46.07093,11.100627,156
SHAPE00357,46.071095,11.100741,157
SHAPE00357,46.071194,11.10089,158
SHAPE00357,46.071217,11.101033,159
SHAPE00357,46.071236,11.10112,160
SHAPE00357,46.071217,11.101239,161
SHAPE00357,46.071148,11.101349,162
SHAPE00357,46.071037,11.101507,163
SHAPE00357,46.071007,11.101587,164
SHAPE00357,46.071007,11.101669,165
SHAPE00357,46.07102,11.101748,166
SHAPE00357,46.07104,11.101758,167
SHAPE00357,46.071068,11.101769,168
SHAPE00357,46.071133,11.101718,169
SHAPE00357,46.071243,11.101519,170
SHAPE00357,46.071465,11.101282,171
SHAPE00357,46.07152,11.101127,172
SHAPE00357,46.07152,11.100965,173
SHAPE00357,46.071484,11.100784,174
SHAPE00357,46.07128,11.100403,175
SHAPE00357,46.0712,11.100312,176
SHAPE00357,46.071068,11.100227,177
SHAPE00357,46.07102,11.100148,178
SHAPE00357,46.071003,11.100026,179
SHAPE00357,46.071026,11.099928,180
SHAPE00357,46.071095,11.099846,181
SHAPE00357,46.071156,11.099814,182
SHAPE00357,46.071323,11.09979,183
SHAPE00357,46.071514,11.09979,184
SHAPE00357,46.071777,11.099687,185
SHAPE00357,46.072044,11.099481,186
SHAPE00357,46.072044,11.099481,187
SHAPE00357,46.072067,11.099463,188
SHAPE00357,46.072327,11.099328,189
SHAPE00357,46.072586,11.099085,190
SHAPE00357,46.072792,11.098952,191
SHAPE00357,46.072983,11.098899,192
SHAPE00357,46.073414,11.098906,193
SHAPE00357,46.07404,11.098925,194
SHAPE00357,46.074284,11.0989,195
SHAPE00357,46.07477,11.098717,196
SHAPE00357,46.074966,11.098587,197
SHAPE00357,46.07522,11.098413,198
SHAPE00357,46.075382,11.098306,199
SHAPE00357,46.075466,11.098252,200
SHAPE00357,46.075558,11.098218,201
SHAPE00357,46.075558,11.098218,202
SHAPE00357,46.075706,11.098165,203
SHAPE00357,46.07588,11.09811,204
SHAPE00357,46.07606,11.098083,205
SHAPE00357,46.076363,11.098054,206
SHAPE00357,46.076595,11.098077,207
SHAPE00357,46.07679,11.098143,208
SHAPE00357,46.076904,11.098181,209
SHAPE00357,46.077023,11.098223,210
SHAPE00357,46.077244,11.098311,211
SHAPE00357,46.07737,11.098363,212
SHAPE00357,46.0775,11.098415,213
SHAPE00357,46.077736,11.098502,214
SHAPE00357,46.077847,11.098537,215
SHAPE00357,46.077957,11.09856,216
SHAPE00357,46.078186,11.098604,217
SHAPE00357,46.078712,11.098687,218
SHAPE00357,46.078957,11.098718,219
SHAPE00357,46.079166,11.098731,220
SHAPE00357,46.079243,11.098727,221
SHAPE00357,46.079323,11.098713,222
SHAPE00357,46.07942,11.098692,223
SHAPE00357,46.07955,11.098636,224
SHAPE00357,46.079712,11.098562,225
SHAPE00357,46.079857,11.098487,226
SHAPE00357,46.080017,11.098385,227
SHAPE00357,46.080112,11.098318,228
SHAPE00357,46.08014,11.098309,229
SHAPE00357,46.08017,11.098313,230
SHAPE00357,46.080193,11.098324,231
SHAPE00357,46.08021,11.09834,232
SHAPE00357,46.080235,11.098363,233
SHAPE00357,46.08026,11.09842,234
SHAPE00357,46.08035,11.098325,235
SHAPE00357,46.080395,11.098247,236
SHAPE00357,46.080414,11.098174,237
SHAPE00357,46.08042,11.098098,238
SHAPE00357,46.080395,11.098006,239
SHAPE00357,46.080364,11.097916,240
SHAPE00357,46.080193,11.097569,241
SHAPE00357,46.0801,11.097383,242
SHAPE00357,46.080044,11.097281,243
SHAPE00357,46.079906,11.097103,244
SHAPE00357,46.079697,11.096896,245
SHAPE00357,46.079525,11.096728,246
SHAPE00357,46.079422,11.096622,247
SHAPE00357,46.07936,11.096534,248
SHAPE00357,46.079205,11.096241,249
SHAPE00357,46.079056,11.095959,250
SHAPE00357,46.07898,11.095757,251
SHAPE00357,46.07892,11.095551,252
SHAPE00357,46.078884,11.095351,253
SHAPE00357,46.07887,11.095167,254
SHAPE00357,46.078876,11.09495,255
SHAPE00357,46.078903,11.094674,256
SHAPE00357,46.078983,11.094085,257
SHAPE00357,46.079018,11.093749,258
SHAPE00357,46.07904,11.093509,259
SHAPE00357,46.07906,11.093316,260
SHAPE00357,46.07906,11.093167,261
SHAPE00357,46.07905,11.092961,262
SHAPE00357,46.07903,11.092746,263
SHAPE00357,46.07895,11.092056,264
SHAPE00357,46.078934,11.091871,265
SHAPE00357,46.078934,11.091644,266
SHAPE00357,46.07896,11.091449,267
SHAPE00357,46.07899,11.091267,268
SHAPE00357,46.079082,11.090791,269
SHAPE00357,46.079132,11.090532,270
SHAPE00357,46.079185,11.090359,271
SHAPE00357,46.079227,11.090257,272
SHAPE00357,46.079273,11.090178,273
SHAPE00357,46.0794,11.090013,274
SHAPE00357,46.079533,11.089831,275
SHAPE00357,46.079857,11.089339,276
SHAPE00357,46.08002,11.089067,277
SHAPE00357,46.08021,11.088653,278
SHAPE00357,46.080326,11.088471,279
SHAPE00357,46.08043,11.088328,280
SHAPE00357,46.080482,11.08825,281
SHAPE00357,46.080532,11.088154,282
SHAPE00357,46.080547,11.088106,283
SHAPE00357,46.08056,11.088037,284
SHAPE00357,46.08063,11.087501,285
SHAPE00357,46.080658,11.087415,286
SHAPE00357,46.08077,11.087178,287
SHAPE00357,46.080814,11.087009,288
SHAPE00357,46.08087,11.086676,289
SHAPE00357,46.080902,11.086347,290
SHAPE00357,46.080936,11.085677,291
SHAPE00357,46.080963,11.08546,292
SHAPE00357,46.081017,11.08529,293
SHAPE00357,46.08115,11.084968,294
SHAPE00357,46.081192,11.084841,295
SHAPE00357,46.081223,11.084716,296
SHAPE00357,46.081238,11.08457,297
SHAPE00357,46.08124,11.084439,298
SHAPE00357,46.081234,11.084203,299
SHAPE00357,46.08121,11.083964,300
SHAPE00357,46.081078,11.083235,301
SHAPE00357,46.081062,11.082989,302
SHAPE00357,46.08109,11.082704,303
SHAPE00357,46.081234,11.082128,304
SHAPE00357,46.081352,11.081632,305
SHAPE00357,46.08432,11.07209,306
SHAPE00357,46.08448,11.071775,307
SHAPE00357,46.084602,11.071527,308
SHAPE00357,46.084705,11.071442,309
SHAPE00357,46.084816,11.07134,310
SHAPE00357,46.084923,11.071258,311
SHAPE00357,46.085102,11.071231,312
SHAPE00357,46.085308,11.071261,313
SHAPE00357,46.085426,11.071303,314
SHAPE00357,46.085484,11.071297,315
SHAPE00357,46.085537,11.071255,316
SHAPE00357,46.086025,11.070681,317
SHAPE00357,46.08607,11.07061,318
SHAPE00357,46.086132,11.070427,319
SHAPE00357,46.08616,11.070283,320
SHAPE00357,46.086147,11.070115,321
SHAPE00357,46.08599,11.069656,322
SHAPE00357,46.085953,11.069483,323
SHAPE00357,46.085915,11.069353,324
SHAPE00357,46.085876,11.069214,325
SHAPE00357,46.08587,11.069155,326
SHAPE00357,46.08585,11.069094,327
SHAPE00357,46.08582,11.069045,328
SHAPE00357,46.085777,11.069015,329
SHAPE00357,46.08573,11.069004,330
SHAPE00357,46.085686,11.069016,331
SHAPE00357,46.085644,11.069047,332
SHAPE00357,46.085613,11.069095,333
SHAPE00357,46.085598,11.069149,334
SHAPE00357,46.08559,11.069209,335
SHAPE00357,46.085594,11.069268,336
SHAPE00357,46.085606,11.069309,337
SHAPE00357,46.085625,11.069345,338
SHAPE00357,46.085625,11.069435,339
SHAPE00357,46.085598,11.069517,340
SHAPE00357,46.085495,11.069653,341
SHAPE00357,46.085293,11.069913,342
SHAPE00357,46.084892,11.07044,343
SHAPE00357,46.084644,11.070765,344
SHAPE00357,46.08452,11.071004,345
SHAPE00357,46.084484,11.071304,346
SHAPE00357,46.084316,11.07163,347
SHAPE00357,46.084324,11.071744,348
SHAPE00357,46.08419,11.071984,349
SHAPE00357,46.08389,11.072591,350
SHAPE00357,46.081966,11.075062,351
SHAPE00357,46.081696,11.075518,352
SHAPE00357,46.08161,11.075761,353
SHAPE00357,46.08136,11.07673,354
SHAPE00357,46.081234,11.077362,355
SHAPE00357,46.08123,11.077733,356
SHAPE00357,46.0813,11.078156,357
SHAPE00357,46.081364,11.078458,358
SHAPE00357,46.081375,11.078652,359
SHAPE00357,46.081375,11.078922,360
SHAPE00357,46.081375,11.079616,361
SHAPE00357,46.08134,11.079967,362
SHAPE00357,46.081257,11.080504,363
SHAPE00357,46.081223,11.081689,364
SHAPE00357,46.081173,11.082077,365
SHAPE00357,46.080975,11.082723,366
SHAPE00357,46.08087,11.08304,367
SHAPE00357,46.078377,11.091093,368
SHAPE00357,46.07761,11.094989,369
SHAPE00357,46.077045,11.099035,370
SHAPE00357,46.076992,11.099334,371
SHAPE00357,46.07694,11.099501,372
SHAPE00357,46.07688,11.099645,373
SHAPE00357,46.076763,11.099855,374
SHAPE00357,46.0767,11.099936,375
SHAPE00357,46.0767,11.099936,376
SHAPE00357,46.076572,11.100095,377
SHAPE00357,46.076237,11.100441,378
SHAPE00357,46.075813,11.100838,379
SHAPE00357,46.075012,11.10153,380
SHAPE00357,46.074783,11.101764,381
SHAPE00357,46.07466,11.101931,382
SHAPE00357,46.07452,11.102157,383
SHAPE00357,46.074425,11.102415,384
SHAPE00357,46.074387,11.102524,385
SHAPE00357,46.07425,11.10284,386
SHAPE00357,46.073963,11.103811,387
SHAPE00357,46.073814,11.104124,388
SHAPE00357,46.07366,11.104423,389
SHAPE00357,46.073643,11.104485,390
SHAPE00357,46.07364,11.104545,391
SHAPE00357,46.073647,11.104707,392
SHAPE00357,46.07358,11.10492,393
SHAPE00357,46.073418,11.105469,394
SHAPE00357,46.073402,11.105508,395
SHAPE00357,46.073353,11.105571,396
SHAPE00357,46.07327,11.105583,397
SHAPE00357,46.073257,11.105586,398
SHAPE00357,46.073246,11.105595,399
SHAPE00357,46.0732,11.105651,400
SHAPE00357,46.07319,11.105675,401
SHAPE00357,46.07318,11.105693,402
SHAPE00357,46.073174,11.105705,403
SHAPE00357,46.073166,11.105719,404
SHAPE00357,46.073154,11.105728,405
SHAPE00357,46.073013,11.105789,406
SHAPE00357,46.073,11.105798,407
SHAPE00357,46.072994,11.105806,408
SHAPE00357,46.072987,11.105817,409
SHAPE00357,46.072987,11.105825,410
SHAPE00357,46.072983,11.105835,411
SHAPE00357,46.072987,11.105846,412
SHAPE00357,46.073013,11.106006,413
SHAPE00357,46.073013,11.10603,414
SHAPE00357,46.07301,11.106051,415
SHAPE00357,46.072998,11.10607,416
SHAPE00357,46.072987,11.106084,417
SHAPE00357,46.072968,11.106102,418
SHAPE00357,46.072872,11.106188,419
SHAPE00357,46.07266,11.106433,420
SHAPE00357,46.07249,11.106645,421
SHAPE00357,46.07247,11.106693,422
SHAPE00357,46.072456,11.106767,423
SHAPE00357,46.072453,11.106851,424
SHAPE00357,46.07245,11.106922,425
SHAPE00357,46.07245,11.106967,426
SHAPE00357,46.07245,11.107001,427
SHAPE00357,46.072445,11.107036,428
SHAPE00357,46.07244,11.107068,429
SHAPE00357,46.072414,11.107154,430
SHAPE00357,46.07238,11.107234,431
SHAPE00357,46.072334,11.10732,432
SHAPE00357,46.072285,11.107407,433
SHAPE00357,46.072243,11.107462,434
SHAPE00357,46.072197,11.107515,435
SHAPE00357,46.072155,11.107567,436
SHAPE00357,46.07214,11.107592,437
SHAPE00357,46.072124,11.107615,438
SHAPE00357,46.072117,11.107637,439
SHAPE00357,46.072098,11.107707,440
SHAPE00357,46.072086,11.107734,441
SHAPE00357,46.072075,11.107753,442
SHAPE00357,46.07186,11.107976,443
SHAPE00357,46.071644,11.10825,444
SHAPE00357,46.0716,11.108285,445
SHAPE00357,46.07158,11.108292,446
SHAPE00357,46.07156,11.108286,447
SHAPE00357,46.071545,11.108279,448
SHAPE00357,46.071518,11.108267,449
SHAPE00357,46.071503,11.108265,450
SHAPE00357,46.071484,11.108276,451
SHAPE00357,46.071453,11.10832,452
SHAPE00357,46.07139,11.108426,453
SHAPE00357,46.07131,11.108974,454
SHAPE00357,46.07115,11.109276,455
SHAPE00357,46.07105,11.109415,456
SHAPE00357,46.07109,11.109494,457
SHAPE00357,46.07105,11.109579,458
SHAPE00357,46.070976,11.10972,459
SHAPE00357,46.07089,11.109916,460
SHAPE00357,46.07087,11.109967,461
SHAPE00357,46.070805,11.110129,462
SHAPE00357,46.07072,11.110377,463
SHAPE00357,46.07067,11.110578,464
SHAPE00357,46.070656,11.110626,465
SHAPE00357,46.070637,11.110715,466
SHAPE00357,46.07063,11.110779,467
SHAPE00357,46.07058,11.111122,468
SHAPE00357,46.070576,11.111409,469
SHAPE00357,46.070576,11.111409,470
SHAPE00357,46.07057,11.111507,471
SHAPE00357,46.070583,11.111745,472
SHAPE00357,46.070602,11.11187,473
SHAPE00357,46.070637,11.11202,474
SHAPE00357,46.07068,11.112181,475
SHAPE00357,46.070698,11.112243,476
SHAPE00357,46.070805,11.112588,477
SHAPE00357,46.070816,11.112666,478
SHAPE00357,46.070847,11.112837,479
SHAPE00357,46.070854,11.112898,480
SHAPE00357,46.07086,11.11297,481
SHAPE00357,46.07086,11.113022,482
SHAPE00357,46.07086,11.113074,483
SHAPE00357,46.070858,11.113114,484
SHAPE00357,46.07085,11.113192,485
SHAPE00357,46.07082,11.113278,486
SHAPE00357,46.070766,11.113402,487
SHAPE00357,46.0707,11.113555,488
SHAPE00357,46.07056,11.11383,489
SHAPE00357,46.07046,11.113931,490
SHAPE00357,46.07038,11.114017,491
SHAPE00357,46.07035,11.114024,492
SHAPE00357,46.07032,11.114042,493
SHAPE00357,46.070293,11.114072,494
SHAPE00357,46.070274,11.11411,495
SHAPE00357,46.070263,11.114154,496
SHAPE00357,46.07026,11.114202,497
SHAPE00357,46.070263,11.114248,498
SHAPE00357,46.070274,11.114285,499
SHAPE00357,46.07029,11.114318,500
SHAPE00357,46.070305,11.11434,501
SHAPE00357,46.07032,11.114357,502
SHAPE00357,46.070286,11.114478,503
SHAPE00357,46.070282,11.11449,504
SHAPE00357,46.06995,11.115718,505
SHAPE00357,46.069942,11.115739,506
SHAPE00357,46.069912,11.115852,507
SHAPE00357,46.069893,11.115839,508
SHAPE00357,46.069874,11.115831,509
SHAPE00357,46.06984,11.115832,510
SHAPE00357,46.06982,11.115839,511
SHAPE00357,46.069805,11.11585,512
SHAPE00357,46.06978,11.115876,513
SHAPE00357,46.06976,11.115915,514
SHAPE00357,46.06975,11.11595,515
SHAPE00357,46.06975,11.115977,516
SHAPE00357,46.06975,11.116006,517
SHAPE00357,46.069756,11.116034,518
SHAPE00357,46.069763,11.116059,519
SHAPE00357,46.06978,11.11609,520
SHAPE00357,46.069798,11.116114,521
SHAPE00357,46.06982,11.11613,522
SHAPE00357,46.069847,11.116138,523
SHAPE00357,46.069874,11.116137,524
SHAPE00357,46.069897,11.116127,525
SHAPE00357,46.069916,11.116275,526
SHAPE00357,46.069973,11.116385,527
SHAPE00357,46.069996,11.116436,528
SHAPE00357,46.07004,11.116528,529
SHAPE00357,46.07011,11.116639,530
SHAPE00357,46.07011,11.116639,531
SHAPE00357,46.07017,11.116735,532
SHAPE00357,46.070217,11.116821,533
SHAPE00357,46.07026,11.116964,534
SHAPE00357,46.070263,11.117091,535
SHAPE00357,46.070248,11.117165,536
SHAPE00357,46.07022,11.117258,537
SHAPE00357,46.0702,11.117316,538
SHAPE00357,46.070076,11.117728,539
SHAPE00357,46.070057,11.117887,540
SHAPE00357,46.07007,11.118004,541
SHAPE00357,46.070248,11.118614,542
SHAPE00358,46.18706,11.830459,1
SHAPE00358,46.18593,11.830745,2
SHAPE00358,46.185818,11.830772,3
SHAPE00358,46.1858,11.830778,4
SHAPE00358,46.18377,11.831324,5
SHAPE00358,46.182392,11.831693,6
SHAPE00358,46.182392,11.831693,7
SHAPE00358,46.18231,11.831716,8
SHAPE00358,46.18153,11.831921,9
SHAPE00358,46.181458,11.831939,10
SHAPE00358,46.181435,11.831946,11
SHAPE00358,46.181164,11.832016,12
SHAPE00358,46.180008,11.832322,13
SHAPE00358,46.179962,11.832334,14
SHAPE00358,46.179535,11.832446,15
SHAPE00358,46.179417,11.832465,16
SHAPE00358,46.179417,11.832465,17
SHAPE00358,46.179157,11.832505,18
SHAPE00358,46.17906,11.832493,19
SHAPE00358,46.178947,11.832454,20
SHAPE00358,46.17879,11.832376,21
SHAPE00358,46.178604,11.832291,22
SHAPE00358,46.178394,11.832192,23
SHAPE00358,46.178158,11.832075,24
SHAPE00358,46.17795,11.831957,25
SHAPE00358,46.177925,11.831938,26
SHAPE00358,46.17789,11.831897,27
SHAPE00358,46.177853,11.831832,28
SHAPE00358,46.177788,11.831719,29
SHAPE00358,46.177704,11.831553,30
SHAPE00358,46.177643,11.831435,31
SHAPE00358,46.177643,11.831435,32
SHAPE00358,46.177597,11.831348,33
SHAPE00358,46.177536,11.831222,34
SHAPE00358,46.1775,11.831152,35
SHAPE00358,46.177494,11.83113,36
SHAPE00358,46.177418,11.830953,37
SHAPE00358,46.17733,11.830742,38
SHAPE00358,46.177296,11.830679,39
SHAPE00358,46.177242,11.830615,40
SHAPE00358,46.177208,11.830599,41
SHAPE00358,46.17639,11.830569,42
SHAPE00358,46.176342,11.830567,43
SHAPE00358,46.175976,11.830544,44
SHAPE00358,46.175747,11.83055,45
SHAPE00358,46.175724,11.830537,46
SHAPE00358,46.175686,11.830523,47
SHAPE00358,46.175663,11.830497,48
SHAPE00358,46.175724,11.82984,49
SHAPE00358,46.175743,11.829627,50
SHAPE00358,46.175755,11.829534,51
SHAPE00358,46.175743,11.8294,52
SHAPE00358,46.175735,11.829268,53
SHAPE00358,46.175724,11.829165,54
SHAPE00358,46.17568,11.828798,55
SHAPE00358,46.17567,11.828746,56
SHAPE00358,46.175648,11.828531,57
SHAPE00358,46.175625,11.828334,58
SHAPE00358,46.175613,11.828268,59
SHAPE00358,46.17557,11.828179,60
SHAPE00358,46.17551,11.828136,61
SHAPE00358,46.175404,11.828106,62
SHAPE00358,46.175293,11.828066,63
SHAPE00358,46.175213,11.828036,64
SHAPE00358,46.174896,11.827845,65
SHAPE00358,46.174732,11.827747,66
SHAPE00358,46.17472,11.827785,67
SHAPE00358,46.17469,11.827912,68
SHAPE00358,46.17448,11.828644,69
SHAPE00358,46.17448,11.828644,70
SHAPE00358,46.17469,11.827912,71
SHAPE00358,46.17472,11.827785,72
SHAPE00358,46.174732,11.827747,73
SHAPE00358,46.1747,11.827729,74
SHAPE00358,46.1745,11.827615,75
SHAPE00358,46.173622,11.827087,76
SHAPE00358,46.172318,11.826324,77
SHAPE00358,46.172165,11.826217,78
SHAPE00358,46.171993,11.826082,79
SHAPE00358,46.17181,11.825871,80
SHAPE00358,46.17174,11.82574,81
SHAPE00358,46.171684,11.825583,82
SHAPE00358,46.171623,11.82539,83
SHAPE00358,46.171566,11.825109,84
SHAPE00358,46.17144,11.824331,85
SHAPE00358,46.17144,11.824331,86
SHAPE00358,46.171432,11.824293,87
SHAPE00358,46.171345,11.823954,88
SHAPE00358,46.171307,11.823844,89
SHAPE00358,46.171055,11.823503,90
SHAPE00358,46.17093,11.823342,91
SHAPE00358,46.170845,11.823199,92
SHAPE00358,46.170795,11.823074,93
SHAPE00358,46.170757,11.822992,94
SHAPE00358,46.17073,11.822957,95
SHAPE00358,46.17067,11.822913,96
SHAPE00358,46.17055,11.822842,97
SHAPE00358,46.17048,11.822768,98
SHAPE00358,46.170322,11.822545,99
SHAPE00358,46.170135,11.822305,100
SHAPE00358,46.16988,11.822092,101
SHAPE00358,46.168972,11.821812,102
SHAPE00358,46.16861,11.821704,103
SHAPE00358,46.168423,11.821666,104
SHAPE00358,46.167828,11.821582,105
SHAPE00358,46.167217,11.82151,106
SHAPE00358,46.166004,11.821362,107
SHAPE00358,46.16356,11.821052,108
SHAPE00358,46.162617,11.820878,109
SHAPE00358,46.162388,11.820839,110
SHAPE00358,46.1619,11.820755,111
SHAPE00358,46.16147,11.820674,112
SHAPE00358,46.161236,11.820623,113
SHAPE00358,46.161106,11.820579,114
SHAPE00358,46.160984,11.820532,115
SHAPE00358,46.160877,11.82047,116
SHAPE00358,46.160778,11.820397,117
SHAPE00358,46.16056,11.820223,118
SHAPE00358,46.160103,11.819819,119
SHAPE00358,46.160103,11.819819,120
SHAPE00358,46.15981,11.819558,121
SHAPE00358,46.157833,11.817812,122
SHAPE00358,46.15763,11.817611,123
SHAPE00358,46.157406,11.817323,124
SHAPE00358,46.157032,11.816504,125
SHAPE00358,46.156445,11.815091,126
SHAPE00358,46.156258,11.814637,127
SHAPE00358,46.15623,11.8146,128
SHAPE00358,46.15623,11.8146,129
SHAPE00358,46.156116,11.814453,130
SHAPE00358,46.156025,11.814279,131
SHAPE00358,46.15601,11.814215,132
SHAPE00358,46.156017,11.814154,133
SHAPE00358,46.15601,11.814093,134
SHAPE00358,46.155987,11.814041,135
SHAPE00358,46.155956,11.813943,136
SHAPE00358,46.15592,11.813822,137
SHAPE00358,46.155865,11.813719,138
SHAPE00358,46.155613,11.813119,139
SHAPE00358,46.155464,11.812653,140
SHAPE00358,46.155376,11.812303,141
SHAPE00358,46.155315,11.81188,142
SHAPE00358,46.15526,11.811479,143
SHAPE00358,46.15514,11.810641,144
SHAPE00358,46.15477,11.807648,145
SHAPE00358,46.15473,11.807477,146
SHAPE00358,46.15464,11.807178,147
SHAPE00358,46.15451,11.806625,148
SHAPE00358,46.154488,11.806467,149
SHAPE00358,46.154488,11.806341,150
SHAPE00358,46.15449,11.806224,151
SHAPE00358,46.154503,11.806134,152
SHAPE00358,46.154507,11.806025,153
SHAPE00358,46.15453,11.80595,154
SHAPE00358,46.15453,11.80595,155
SHAPE00358,46.154556,11.80585,156
SHAPE00358,46.154568,11.805778,157
SHAPE00358,46.154617,11.805611,158
SHAPE00358,46.15473,11.805355,159
SHAPE00358,46.1548,11.805214,160
SHAPE00358,46.154858,11.805085,161
SHAPE00358,46.154896,11.804999,162
SHAPE00358,46.154892,11.804914,163
SHAPE00358,46.154877,11.804839,164
SHAPE00358,46.154854,11.80478,165
SHAPE00358,46.154835,11.804752,166
SHAPE00358,46.154816,11.804721,167
SHAPE00358,46.154804,11.804699,168
SHAPE00358,46.154644,11.804427,169
SHAPE00358,46.154556,11.804293,170
SHAPE00358,46.15447,11.804195,171
SHAPE00358,46.154423,11.804148,172
SHAPE00358,46.154213,11.803938,173
SHAPE00358,46.154068,11.803733,174
SHAPE00358,46.15296,11.802027,175
SHAPE00358,46.152824,11.801801,176
SHAPE00358,46.152485,11.801339,177
SHAPE00358,46.15236,11.801221,178
SHAPE00358,46.151966,11.800916,179
SHAPE00358,46.151966,11.800916,180
SHAPE00358,46.15174,11.800717,181
SHAPE00358,46.151474,11.800427,182
SHAPE00358,46.15135,11.800302,183
SHAPE00358,46.151268,11.80019,184
SHAPE00358,46.151226,11.800132,185
SHAPE00358,46.151077,11.79984,186
SHAPE00358,46.151062,11.79981,187
SHAPE00358,46.15103,11.799729,188
SHAPE00358,46.15093,11.79938,189
SHAPE00358,46.15088,11.799059,190
SHAPE00358,46.150837,11.798837,191
SHAPE00358,46.150776,11.79848,192
SHAPE00358,46.150772,11.798444,193
SHAPE00358,46.150753,11.798325,194
SHAPE00358,46.15075,11.798294,195
SHAPE00358,46.15073,11.798066,196
SHAPE00358,46.150726,11.797983,197
SHAPE00358,46.15073,11.797884,198
SHAPE00358,46.150745,11.797726,199
SHAPE00358,46.150764,11.797604,200
SHAPE00358,46.150784,11.797483,201
SHAPE00358,46.150806,11.797397,202
SHAPE00358,46.150833,11.797302,203
SHAPE00358,46.150845,11.797204,204
SHAPE00358,46.150852,11.797064,205
SHAPE00358,46.15086,11.796983,206
SHAPE00358,46.150867,11.79686,207
SHAPE00358,46.15089,11.796625,208
SHAPE00358,46.150906,11.796496,209
SHAPE00358,46.150948,11.796167,210
SHAPE00358,46.15097,11.795989,211
SHAPE00358,46.150974,11.795931,212
SHAPE00358,46.150986,11.795709,213
SHAPE00358,46.150986,11.795582,214
SHAPE00358,46.150974,11.795458,215
SHAPE00358,46.150955,11.795355,216
SHAPE00358,46.150925,11.795209,217
SHAPE00358,46.150898,11.795091,218
SHAPE00358,46.15081,11.794856,219
SHAPE00358,46.15078,11.794662,220
SHAPE00358,46.150738,11.794505,221
SHAPE00358,46.15071,11.794412,222
SHAPE00358,46.15071,11.794412,223
SHAPE00358,46.150738,11.794505,224
SHAPE00358,46.15078,11.794662,225
SHAPE00358,46.15081,11.794856,226
SHAPE00358,46.150734,11.794695,227
SHAPE00358,46.15062,11.794473,228
SHAPE00358,46.150543,11.794323,229
SHAPE00358,46.150517,11.79427,230
SHAPE00358,46.150486,11.794193,231
SHAPE00358,46.150463,11.794107,232
SHAPE00358,46.15045,11.793996,233
SHAPE00358,46.15043,11.793625,234
SHAPE00358,46.150417,11.793427,235
SHAPE00358,46.1504,11.793124,236
SHAPE00358,46.15038,11.79294,237
SHAPE00358,46.150352,11.792791,238
SHAPE00358,46.150284,11.792505,239
SHAPE00358,46.150177,11.792214,240
SHAPE00358,46.15009,11.792041,241
SHAPE00358,46.14989,11.791749,242
SHAPE00358,46.14968,11.791475,243
SHAPE00358,46.14968,11.791475,244
SHAPE00358,46.149548,11.791304,245
SHAPE00358,46.149292,11.791222,246
SHAPE00358,46.14894,11.791108,247
SHAPE00358,46.148617,11.790908,248
SHAPE00358,46.14819,11.790605,249
SHAPE00358,46.147476,11.79028,250
SHAPE00358,46.147263,11.790169,251
SHAPE00358,46.147133,11.790069,252
SHAPE00358,46.14692,11.789852,253
SHAPE00358,46.146854,11.789778,254
SHAPE00358,46.14666,11.789546,255
SHAPE00358,46.146507,11.789253,256
SHAPE00358,46.14637,11.788857,257
SHAPE00358,46.146183,11.788129,258
SHAPE00358,46.146053,11.787414,259
SHAPE00358,46.14596,11.787062,260
SHAPE00358,46.14539,11.78606,261
SHAPE00358,46.145237,11.78579,262
SHAPE00358,46.145237,11.78579,263
SHAPE00358,46.14519,11.78571,264
SHAPE00358,46.145023,11.785407,265
SHAPE00358,46.14495,11.785296,266
SHAPE00358,46.144756,11.784988,267
SHAPE00358,46.144543,11.784483,268
SHAPE00358,46.144485,11.784328,269
SHAPE00358,46.14446,11.784263,270
SHAPE00358,46.144444,11.784232,271
SHAPE00358,46.14426,11.783813,272
SHAPE00358,46.144096,11.783511,273
SHAPE00358,46.144012,11.783416,274
SHAPE00358,46.1436,11.783002,275
SHAPE00358,46.143524,11.782854,276
SHAPE00358,46.14349,11.782646,277
SHAPE00358,46.143486,11.782415,278
SHAPE00358,46.1435,11.782186,279
SHAPE00358,46.14359,11.781859,280
SHAPE00358,46.14368,11.781573,281
SHAPE00358,46.14372,11.781233,282
SHAPE00358,46.14372,11.780973,283
SHAPE00358,46.14366,11.78054,284
SHAPE00358,46.143597,11.780185,285
SHAPE00358,46.143536,11.779983,286
SHAPE00358,46.143406,11.779697,287
SHAPE00358,46.14307,11.779077,288
SHAPE00358,46.142868,11.778749,289
SHAPE00358,46.142807,11.778599,290
SHAPE00358,46.14266,11.77791,291
SHAPE00358,46.142414,11.776853,292
SHAPE00358,46.142197,11.775824,293
SHAPE00358,46.142094,11.775444,294
SHAPE00358,46.141964,11.775096,295
SHAPE00358,46.14185,11.774808,296
SHAPE00358,46.141747,11.774626,297
SHAPE00358,46.141533,11.774414,298
SHAPE00358,46.14139,11.774295,299
SHAPE00358,46.14117,11.774112,300
SHAPE00358,46.140774,11.77384,301
SHAPE00358,46.140533,11.773727,302
SHAPE00358,46.140533,11.773727,303
SHAPE00358,46.140465,11.773695,304
SHAPE00358,46.14017,11.773657,305
SHAPE00358,46.13996,11.773549,306
SHAPE00358,46.139927,11.773459,307
SHAPE00358,46.13989,11.773407,308
SHAPE00358,46.139812,11.77336,309
SHAPE00358,46.13975,11.773357,310
SHAPE00358,46.139675,11.773396,311
SHAPE00358,46.139526,11.773295,312
SHAPE00358,46.139328,11.77301,313
SHAPE00358,46.13902,11.772627,314
SHAPE00358,46.1387,11.772122,315
SHAPE00358,46.138435,11.771514,316
SHAPE00358,46.13831,11.771221,317
SHAPE00358,46.138058,11.770631,318
SHAPE00358,46.13778,11.770376,319
SHAPE00358,46.137203,11.769896,320
SHAPE00358,46.136692,11.769435,321
SHAPE00358,46.136456,11.769287,322
SHAPE00358,46.13617,11.769295,323
SHAPE00358,46.1349,11.769609,324
SHAPE00358,46.134434,11.769812,325
SHAPE00358,46.13399,11.769852,326
SHAPE00358,46.133568,11.769796,327
SHAPE00358,46.13345,11.769746,328
SHAPE00358,46.133278,11.769589,329
SHAPE00358,46.13319,11.769485,330
SHAPE00358,46.132828,11.769053,331
SHAPE00358,46.132603,11.768768,332
SHAPE00358,46.13244,11.768612,333
SHAPE00358,46.132248,11.768587,334
SHAPE00358,46.132072,11.768626,335
SHAPE00358,46.131493,11.768947,336
SHAPE00358,46.131493,11.768947,337
SHAPE00358,46.130768,11.769347,338
SHAPE00358,46.130524,11.769391,339
SHAPE00358,46.13033,11.769363,340
SHAPE00358,46.129204,11.76896,341
SHAPE00358,46.129044,11.769002,342
SHAPE00358,46.128567,11.769287,343
SHAPE00358,46.12839,11.769371,344
SHAPE00358,46.128036,11.76954,345
SHAPE00358,46.127205,11.76964,346
SHAPE00358,46.126705,11.769654,347
SHAPE00358,46.126507,11.769668,348
SHAPE00358,46.12624,11.769834,349
SHAPE00358,46.12602,11.770132,350
SHAPE00358,46.125637,11.770661,351
SHAPE00358,46.125305,11.771118,352
SHAPE00358,46.125027,11.771338,353
SHAPE00358,46.124737,11.771499,354
SHAPE00358,46.12452,11.771598,355
SHAPE00358,46.12422,11.771678,356
SHAPE00358,46.123955,11.771818,357
SHAPE00358,46.123753,11.771926,358
SHAPE00358,46.123615,11.772006,359
SHAPE00358,46.123493,11.772106,360
SHAPE00358,46.123337,11.772325,361
SHAPE00358,46.12311,11.772674,362
SHAPE00358,46.12292,11.772966,363
SHAPE00358,46.122826,11.7731,364
SHAPE00358,46.122723,11.773219,365
SHAPE00358,46.122486,11.773441,366
SHAPE00358,46.12236,11.773548,367
SHAPE00358,46.1223,11.773584,368
SHAPE00358,46.122234,11.77361,369
SHAPE00358,46.12193,11.773656,370
SHAPE00358,46.121777,11.773682,371
SHAPE00358,46.12154,11.773784,372
SHAPE00358,46.121227,11.774006,373
SHAPE00358,46.121174,11.774058,374
SHAPE00358,46.120617,11.774632,375
SHAPE00358,46.119442,11.775984,376
SHAPE00358,46.11891,11.776341,377
SHAPE00358,46.11859,11.776326,378
SHAPE00358,46.11827,11.776207,379
SHAPE00358,46.117416,11.775759,380
SHAPE00358,46.11719,11.775679,381
SHAPE00358,46.11698,11.775683,382
SHAPE00358,46.116276,11.776093,383
SHAPE00358,46.115463,11.776464,384
SHAPE00358,46.11402,11.776914,385
SHAPE00358,46.112926,11.77739,386
SHAPE00358,46.112453,11.777658,387
SHAPE00358,46.11203,11.778008,388
SHAPE00358,46.111797,11.778101,389
SHAPE00358,46.1107,11.77801,390
SHAPE00358,46.11051,11.778028,391
SHAPE00358,46.109257,11.778148,392
SHAPE00358,46.10893,11.778184,393
SHAPE00358,46.10875,11.778124,394
SHAPE00358,46.10848,11.777896,395
SHAPE00358,46.108177,11.777576,396
SHAPE00358,46.107773,11.776653,397
SHAPE00358,46.107323,11.775149,398
SHAPE00358,46.10699,11.774268,399
SHAPE00358,46.106903,11.774146,400
SHAPE00358,46.10682,11.774083,401
SHAPE00358,46.10682,11.774083,402
SHAPE00358,46.106808,11.774074,403
SHAPE00358,46.106647,11.773959,404
SHAPE00358,46.106487,11.773806,405
SHAPE00358,46.10632,11.773624,406
SHAPE00358,46.10609,11.773377,407
SHAPE00358,46.10598,11.773284,408
SHAPE00358,46.105865,11.773261,409
SHAPE00358,46.105614,11.773274,410
SHAPE00358,46.105404,11.773254,411
SHAPE00358,46.105244,11.773152,412
SHAPE00358,46.104683,11.772678,413
SHAPE00358,46.104565,11.772593,414
SHAPE00358,46.104446,11.772556,415
SHAPE00358,46.104214,11.772557,416
SHAPE00358,46.104088,11.772558,417
SHAPE00358,46.10385,11.772572,418
SHAPE00358,46.103573,11.772549,419
SHAPE00358,46.103157,11.772362,420
SHAPE00358,46.102913,11.772174,421
SHAPE00358,46.10268,11.771914,422
SHAPE00358,46.101974,11.770548,423
SHAPE00358,46.09736,11.765382,424
SHAPE00358,46.09463,11.762159,425
SHAPE00358,46.09441,11.761915,426
SHAPE00358,46.094273,11.761799,427
SHAPE00358,46.094227,11.761761,428
SHAPE00358,46.094044,11.761659,429
SHAPE00358,46.093857,11.761598,430
SHAPE00358,46.093536,11.761575,431
SHAPE00358,46.093315,11.761537,432
SHAPE00358,46.09319,11.761554,433
SHAPE00358,46.09285,11.761567,434
SHAPE00358,46.09267,11.761601,435
SHAPE00358,46.092525,11.761643,436
SHAPE00358,46.0924,11.761681,437
SHAPE00358,46.0924,11.761681,438
SHAPE00358,46.09232,11.761704,439
SHAPE00358,46.092186,11.761761,440
SHAPE00358,46.091843,11.761905,441
SHAPE00358,46.09155,11.762049,442
SHAPE00358,46.091244,11.762225,443
SHAPE00358,46.091198,11.762252,444
SHAPE00358,46.090637,11.762579,445
SHAPE00358,46.09035,11.762832,446
SHAPE00358,46.09013,11.762973,447
SHAPE00358,46.0894,11.763207,448
SHAPE00358,46.087826,11.763797,449
SHAPE00358,46.087154,11.764061,450
SHAPE00358,46.08628,11.76418,451
SHAPE00358,46.085434,11.764216,452
SHAPE00358,46.0853,11.764277,453
SHAPE00358,46.08512,11.764317,454
SHAPE00358,46.084827,11.764362,455
SHAPE00358,46.084602,11.764381,456
SHAPE00358,46.08429,11.764407,457
SHAPE00358,46.084095,11.76445,458
SHAPE00358,46.083828,11.764545,459
SHAPE00358,46.083828,11.764545,460
SHAPE00358,46.083622,11.764618,461
SHAPE00358,46.078808,11.766387,462
SHAPE00358,46.07854,11.766445,463
SHAPE00358,46.07828,11.766384,464
SHAPE00358,46.07787,11.766196,465
SHAPE00358,46.077045,11.765768,466
SHAPE00358,46.076237,11.765264,467
SHAPE00358,46.075676,11.764877,468
SHAPE00358,46.07516,11.764422,469
SHAPE00358,46.074852,11.763974,470
SHAPE00358,46.0746,11.763434,471
SHAPE00358,46.074394,11.763346,472
SHAPE00358,46.07357,11.763473,473
SHAPE00358,46.073364,11.763462,474
SHAPE00358,46.07291,11.762962,475
SHAPE00358,46.07214,11.762386,476
SHAPE00358,46.071774,11.762186,477
SHAPE00358,46.07129,11.762032,478
SHAPE00358,46.071068,11.761822,479
SHAPE00358,46.07092,11.761727,480
SHAPE00358,46.070793,11.761748,481
SHAPE00358,46.07041,11.761944,482
SHAPE00358,46.070114,11.76204,483
SHAPE00358,46.069782,11.762074,484
SHAPE00358,46.06969,11.762086,485
SHAPE00358,46.06961,11.762154,486
SHAPE00358,46.069477,11.762346,487
SHAPE00358,46.069366,11.762572,488
SHAPE00358,46.069214,11.762752,489
SHAPE00358,46.069103,11.762884,490
SHAPE00358,46.06861,11.7633,491
SHAPE00358,46.067474,11.76393,492
SHAPE00358,46.067078,11.764277,493
SHAPE00358,46.0668,11.764442,494
SHAPE00358,46.066463,11.764592,495
SHAPE00358,46.066044,11.764645,496
SHAPE00358,46.06573,11.764647,497
SHAPE00358,46.065388,11.764626,498
SHAPE00358,46.065098,11.764587,499
SHAPE00358,46.06476,11.764481,500
SHAPE00358,46.06419,11.764269,501
SHAPE00358,46.06395,11.764188,502
SHAPE00358,46.063435,11.76406,503
SHAPE00358,46.063168,11.764003,504
SHAPE00358,46.06293,11.763959,505
SHAPE00358,46.062706,11.763927,506
SHAPE00358,46.062565,11.763948,507
SHAPE00358,46.06241,11.763966,508
SHAPE00358,46.0622,11.763947,509
SHAPE00358,46.06204,11.763888,510
SHAPE00358,46.06188,11.763762,511
SHAPE00358,46.061672,11.76353,512
SHAPE00358,46.061577,11.763427,513
SHAPE00358,46.06151,11.763387,514
SHAPE00358,46.06143,11.763354,515
SHAPE00358,46.061306,11.76335,516
SHAPE00358,46.061165,11.763369,517
SHAPE00358,46.060993,11.763472,518
SHAPE00358,46.060883,11.76352,519
SHAPE00358,46.060814,11.763529,520
SHAPE00358,46.06075,11.7635,521
SHAPE00358,46.060722,11.763471,522
SHAPE00358,46.060703,11.763416,523
SHAPE00358,46.06068,11.763334,524
SHAPE00358,46.060635,11.763173,525
SHAPE00358,46.060635,11.763173,526
SHAPE00358,46.06048,11.762597,527
SHAPE00358,46.060455,11.762558,528
SHAPE00358,46.06043,11.762538,529
SHAPE00358,46.0604,11.762519,530
SHAPE00358,46.060337,11.762507,531
SHAPE00358,46.059986,11.762608,532
SHAPE00358,46.059628,11.762859,533
SHAPE00358,46.05941,11.763051,534
SHAPE00358,46.0593,11.763241,535
SHAPE00358,46.05915,11.763461,536
SHAPE00358,46.059048,11.763656,537
SHAPE00358,46.05894,11.763713,538
SHAPE00358,46.05882,11.763734,539
SHAPE00358,46.058437,11.763609,540
SHAPE00358,46.058064,11.763317,541
SHAPE00358,46.0579,11.763128,542
SHAPE00358,46.0571,11.762728,543
SHAPE00358,46.05682,11.762683,544
SHAPE00358,46.05656,11.762736,545
SHAPE00358,46.05633,11.762892,546
SHAPE00358,46.056015,11.763101,547
SHAPE00358,46.055843,11.76315,548
SHAPE00358,46.055637,11.763104,549
SHAPE00358,46.05513,11.762883,550
SHAPE00358,46.05495,11.762745,551
SHAPE00358,46.054867,11.762592,552
SHAPE00358,46.054775,11.762436,553
SHAPE00358,46.054474,11.762446,554
SHAPE00358,46.054325,11.762631,555
SHAPE00358,46.05421,11.762822,556
SHAPE00358,46.054073,11.762956,557
SHAPE00358,46.053894,11.76299,558
SHAPE00358,46.053562,11.763189,559
SHAPE00358,46.053207,11.763456,560
SHAPE00358,46.05304,11.763493,561
SHAPE00358,46.05268,11.76349,562
SHAPE00358,46.052353,11.763499,563
SHAPE00358,46.0522,11.763547,564
SHAPE00358,46.05209,11.763613,565
SHAPE00358,46.051903,11.763773,566
SHAPE00358,46.05173,11.763908,567
SHAPE00358,46.05165,11.763909,568
SHAPE00358,46.051533,11.763868,569
SHAPE00358,46.051395,11.763692,570
SHAPE00358,46.05122,11.763375,571
SHAPE00358,46.050785,11.763119,572
SHAPE00358,46.050545,11.762942,573
SHAPE00358,46.0503,11.762749,574
SHAPE00358,46.05008,11.762595,575
SHAPE00358,46.04992,11.762547,576
SHAPE00358,46.049137,11.762582,577
SHAPE00358,46.0487,11.762625,578
SHAPE00358,46.048492,11.762671,579
SHAPE00358,46.04836,11.762645,580
SHAPE00358,46.048183,11.762552,581
SHAPE00358,46.047684,11.762118,582
SHAPE00358,46.04717,11.761706,583
SHAPE00358,46.04658,11.761263,584
SHAPE00358,46.046356,11.761168,585
SHAPE00358,46.04611,11.761137,586
SHAPE00358,46.045654,11.761164,587
SHAPE00358,46.045433,11.761232,588
SHAPE00358,46.04524,11.761312,589
SHAPE00358,46.044727,11.76153,590
SHAPE00358,46.044304,11.761678,591
SHAPE00358,46.04405,11.76178,592
SHAPE00358,46.043858,11.761908,593
SHAPE00358,46.0436,11.762125,594
SHAPE00358,46.042747,11.762819,595
SHAPE00358,46.04235,11.763078,596
SHAPE00358,46.04196,11.763289,597
SHAPE00358,46.041565,11.763459,598
SHAPE00358,46.04113,11.763597,599
SHAPE00358,46.040726,11.763653,600
SHAPE00358,46.04013,11.763638,601
SHAPE00358,46.039856,11.763644,602
SHAPE00358,46.0396,11.763669,603
SHAPE00358,46.038734,11.763863,604
SHAPE00358,46.03852,11.763877,605
SHAPE00358,46.03838,11.763809,606
SHAPE00358,46.038235,11.763659,607
SHAPE00358,46.03793,11.763177,608
SHAPE00358,46.03776,11.762898,609
SHAPE00358,46.03759,11.762694,610
SHAPE00358,46.037354,11.762531,611
SHAPE00358,46.037197,11.762368,612
SHAPE00358,46.037018,11.762092,613
SHAPE00358,46.03684,11.761821,614
SHAPE00358,46.036682,11.761652,615
SHAPE00358,46.036507,11.761521,616
SHAPE00358,46.036446,11.761498,617
SHAPE00358,46.036446,11.761498,618
SHAPE00358,46.036022,11.761348,619
SHAPE00358,46.03584,11.761281,620
SHAPE00358,46.03519,11.761036,621
SHAPE00358,46.034866,11.760935,622
SHAPE00358,46.034405,11.760935,623
SHAPE00358,46.03415,11.761009,624
SHAPE00358,46.03363,11.761265,625
SHAPE00358,46.033077,11.761536,626
SHAPE00358,46.032738,11.761615,627
SHAPE00358,46.03251,11.761671,628
SHAPE00358,46.032406,11.761689,629
SHAPE00358,46.0323,11.761691,630
SHAPE00358,46.032295,11.76169,631
SHAPE00358,46.032253,11.761685,632
SHAPE00358,46.03221,11.761678,633
SHAPE00358,46.032192,11.761614,634
SHAPE00358,46.032158,11.761562,635
SHAPE00358,46.032116,11.761527,636
SHAPE00358,46.03207,11.761513,637
SHAPE00358,46.03202,11.76152,638
SHAPE00358,46.031975,11.761549,639
SHAPE00358,46.03194,11.761596,640
SHAPE00358,46.031914,11.761661,641
SHAPE00358,46.03191,11.761705,642
SHAPE00358,46.031906,11.761732,643
SHAPE00358,46.031914,11.761806,644
SHAPE00358,46.031876,11.761869,645
SHAPE00358,46.03183,11.761933,646
SHAPE00358,46.031765,11.762011,647
SHAPE00358,46.031746,11.762024,648
SHAPE00358,46.031643,11.762098,649
SHAPE00358,46.031536,11.762153,650
SHAPE00358,46.03141,11.762209,651
SHAPE00358,46.0313,11.76226,652
SHAPE00358,46.030403,11.762564,653
SHAPE00358,46.02997,11.762703,654
SHAPE00358,46.029755,11.762772,655
SHAPE00358,46.029686,11.762852,656
SHAPE00358,46.02965,11.762942,657
SHAPE00358,46.02965,11.762942,658
SHAPE00358,46.02964,11.762982,659
SHAPE00358,46.029644,11.763047,660
SHAPE00358,46.029686,11.763582,661
SHAPE00358,46.02969,11.763655,662
SHAPE00358,46.02969,11.763688,663
SHAPE00358,46.029682,11.76372,664
SHAPE00358,46.02967,11.763745,665
SHAPE00358,46.02966,11.763763,666
SHAPE00358,46.029633,11.763776,667
SHAPE00358,46.02961,11.763778,668
SHAPE00358,46.029465,11.763788,669
SHAPE00358,46.02937,11.763803,670
SHAPE00358,46.02927,11.763826,671
SHAPE00358,46.029076,11.763873,672
SHAPE00358,46.028957,11.763929,673
SHAPE00358,46.028793,11.764047,674
SHAPE00358,46.028633,11.764226,675
SHAPE00358,46.02827,11.764557,676
SHAPE00358,46.028126,11.764687,677
SHAPE00358,46.027905,11.764807,678
SHAPE00358,46.027687,11.764959,679
SHAPE00358,46.027576,11.764989,680
SHAPE00358,46.027367,11.764973,681
SHAPE00358,46.026928,11.764902,682
SHAPE00358,46.026672,11.765062,683
SHAPE00358,46.026485,11.7652,684
SHAPE00358,46.026196,11.765297,685
SHAPE00358,46.02573,11.765465,686
SHAPE00358,46.025295,11.76569,687
SHAPE00358,46.025185,11.765825,688
SHAPE00358,46.024742,11.766302,689
SHAPE00358,46.02457,11.766539,690
SHAPE00358,46.02445,11.766823,691
SHAPE00358,46.02433,11.767147,692
SHAPE00358,46.022923,11.772798,693
SHAPE00358,46.022606,11.774055,694
SHAPE00358,46.022198,11.775671,695
SHAPE00358,46.02211,11.775983,696
SHAPE00358,46.02206,11.776191,697
SHAPE00358,46.022007,11.77644,698
SHAPE00358,46.02195,11.776806,699
SHAPE00358,46.021843,11.777457,700
SHAPE00358,46.02175,11.778101,701
SHAPE00358,46.021713,11.778313,702
SHAPE00358,46.021667,11.778491,703
SHAPE00358,46.02161,11.778654,704
SHAPE00358,46.02155,11.778806,705
SHAPE00358,46.021187,11.779692,706
SHAPE00358,46.02094,11.780262,707
SHAPE00358,46.021114,11.780437,708
SHAPE00358,46.02115,11.780486,709
SHAPE00358,46.021183,11.780552,710
SHAPE00358,46.02121,11.780627,711
SHAPE00358,46.02123,11.780721,712
SHAPE00358,46.021233,11.780817,713
SHAPE00358,46.02122,11.780931,714
SHAPE00358,46.0212,11.781079,715
SHAPE00358,46.021137,11.781459,716
SHAPE00358,46.021137,11.781459,717
SHAPE00358,46.02081,11.783486,718
SHAPE00358,46.020622,11.784642,719
SHAPE00358,46.020557,11.785058,720
SHAPE00358,46.020203,11.787159,721
SHAPE00358,46.019665,11.790717,722
SHAPE00358,46.01961,11.791053,723
SHAPE00358,46.019505,11.791769,724
SHAPE00358,46.019436,11.792233,725
SHAPE00358,46.019268,11.79323,726
SHAPE00358,46.019253,11.793316,727
SHAPE00358,46.019234,11.793404,728
SHAPE00358,46.01921,11.793493,729
SHAPE00358,46.01918,11.793589,730
SHAPE00358,46.01906,11.793852,731
SHAPE00358,46.018986,11.793966,732
SHAPE00358,46.018913,11.794059,733
SHAPE00358,46.01822,11.794707,734
SHAPE00358,46.01797,11.795043,735
SHAPE00358,46.01783,11.795361,736
SHAPE00358,46.017487,11.796398,737
SHAPE00358,46.01733,11.796892,738
SHAPE00358,46.017246,11.797191,739
SHAPE00358,46.017063,11.797845,740
SHAPE00358,46.01694,11.79831,741
SHAPE00358,46.016895,11.798491,742
SHAPE00358,46.01683,11.798747,743
SHAPE00358,46.01673,11.79913,744
SHAPE00358,46.01667,11.79946,745
SHAPE00358,46.01664,11.79973,746
SHAPE00358,46.01664,11.800035,747
SHAPE00358,46.01671,11.800753,748
SHAPE00358,46.01674,11.80093,749
SHAPE00358,46.016808,11.80123,750
SHAPE00358,46.016853,11.801442,751
SHAPE00358,46.01684,11.801647,752
SHAPE00358,46.01679,11.801827,753
SHAPE00358,46.016697,11.802166,754
SHAPE00358,46.016666,11.802258,755
SHAPE00358,46.016666,11.802258,756
SHAPE00358,46.01654,11.802669,757
SHAPE00358,46.016468,11.80292,758
SHAPE00358,46.016373,11.803212,759
SHAPE00358,46.01572,11.805279,760
SHAPE00358,46.015663,11.80546,761
SHAPE00358,46.01548,11.806042,762
SHAPE00358,46.014545,11.809173,763
SHAPE00358,46.014153,11.81049,764
SHAPE00358,46.013252,11.813505,765
SHAPE00358,46.012737,11.815106,766
SHAPE00358,46.012394,11.816168,767
SHAPE00358,46.01203,11.817147,768
SHAPE00358,46.0118,11.817693,769
SHAPE00358,46.011253,11.819021,770
SHAPE00358,46.011124,11.819381,771
SHAPE00358,46.011093,11.81953,772
SHAPE00358,46.01101,11.819868,773
SHAPE00358,46.01094,11.820167,774
SHAPE00358,46.0109,11.820486,775
SHAPE00358,46.010845,11.821051,776
SHAPE00358,46.010857,11.822284,777
SHAPE00358,46.01082,11.822849,778
SHAPE00358,46.01054,11.824587,779
SHAPE00358,46.010326,11.825748,780
SHAPE00358,46.01004,11.826949,781
SHAPE00358,46.00987,11.827703,782
SHAPE00358,46.00984,11.828022,783
SHAPE00358,46.009792,11.829327,784
SHAPE00358,46.00979,11.82968,785
SHAPE00358,46.009674,11.830185,786
SHAPE00358,46.009502,11.830574,787
SHAPE00358,46.009365,11.830816,788
SHAPE00358,46.009296,11.830916,789
SHAPE00358,46.009193,11.831021,790
SHAPE00358,46.008785,11.831423,791
SHAPE00358,46.008713,11.831484,792
SHAPE00358,46.00869,11.831503,793
SHAPE00358,46.00869,11.831503,794
SHAPE00358,46.00858,11.831592,795
SHAPE00358,46.00849,11.831468,796
SHAPE00358,46.008453,11.831415,797
SHAPE00358,46.00816,11.831013,798
SHAPE00358,46.007965,11.83074,799
SHAPE00358,46.00789,11.830715,800
SHAPE00358,46.007805,11.830703,801
SHAPE00358,46.007786,11.830153,802
SHAPE00358,46.00778,11.829554,803
SHAPE00358,46.007763,11.829255,804
SHAPE00358,46.007744,11.829098,805
SHAPE00358,46.00772,11.828973,806
SHAPE00358,46.007698,11.828854,807
SHAPE00358,46.00766,11.828675,808
SHAPE00358,46.007496,11.828007,809
SHAPE00358,46.007347,11.827363,810
SHAPE00358,46.00726,11.827047,811
SHAPE00358,46.0071,11.82646,812
SHAPE00358,46.006992,11.826133,813
SHAPE00358,46.006905,11.825867,814
SHAPE00358,46.00671,11.825267,815
SHAPE00358,46.006607,11.824844,816
SHAPE00358,46.006573,11.824714,817
SHAPE00358,46.00633,11.823761,818
SHAPE00358,46.006226,11.82332,819
SHAPE00358,46.006107,11.822743,820
SHAPE00358,46.005936,11.821743,821
SHAPE00358,46.00568,11.820244,822
SHAPE00358,46.00558,11.819687,823
SHAPE00358,46.005543,11.819556,824
SHAPE00358,46.005505,11.819447,825
SHAPE00358,46.00546,11.819341,826
SHAPE00358,46.005318,11.819021,827
SHAPE00358,46.004997,11.818282,828
SHAPE00358,46.00445,11.817046,829
SHAPE00358,46.004337,11.816743,830
SHAPE00358,46.004223,11.816386,831
SHAPE00358,46.004044,11.815829,832
SHAPE00358,46.00287,11.811926,833
SHAPE00358,46.00275,11.811588,834
SHAPE00358,46.00258,11.811006,835
SHAPE00358,46.002266,11.811195,836
SHAPE00358,46.00212,11.811219,837
SHAPE00358,46.002014,11.811173,838
SHAPE00358,46.001934,11.81111,839
SHAPE00358,46.001854,11.81095,840
SHAPE00358,46.001774,11.810528,841
SHAPE00358,46.001736,11.810021,842
SHAPE00358,46.001663,11.808871,843
SHAPE00358,46.00161,11.808345,844
SHAPE00358,46.00155,11.807821,845
SHAPE00358,46.00146,11.80729,846
SHAPE00358,46.001354,11.806873,847
SHAPE00358,46.00118,11.806298,848
SHAPE00358,46.00094,11.805635,849
SHAPE00358,46.000847,11.805463,850
SHAPE00358,46.000595,11.805004,851
SHAPE00358,45.99995,11.804139,852
SHAPE00358,45.998783,11.802576,853
SHAPE00358,45.998272,11.801764,854
SHAPE00358,45.996887,11.799559,855
SHAPE00358,45.996536,11.798999,856
SHAPE00358,45.9961,11.798291,857
SHAPE00358,45.995834,11.797855,858
SHAPE00358,45.995285,11.796966,859
SHAPE00358,45.99444,11.795439,860
SHAPE00358,45.993443,11.793324,861
SHAPE00358,45.99278,11.792239,862
SHAPE00358,45.991108,11.790615,863
SHAPE00358,45.990795,11.79024,864
SHAPE00358,45.99019,11.789363,865
SHAPE00358,45.989952,11.789042,866
SHAPE00358,45.989857,11.788916,867
SHAPE00358,45.98976,11.788799,868
SHAPE00358,45.989643,11.788683,869
SHAPE00358,45.989517,11.788571,870
SHAPE00358,45.9893,11.78841,871
SHAPE00358,45.98907,11.78826,872
SHAPE00358,45.988773,11.788063,873
SHAPE00358,45.988274,11.78776,874
SHAPE00358,45.98755,11.787286,875
SHAPE00358,45.987328,11.787148,876
SHAPE00358,45.987118,11.787007,877
SHAPE00358,45.984386,11.785267,878
SHAPE00358,45.98406,11.78497,879
SHAPE00358,45.98374,11.784648,880
SHAPE00358,45.983498,11.784337,881
SHAPE00358,45.983246,11.783959,882
SHAPE00358,45.9831,11.783708,883
SHAPE00358,45.982975,11.783438,884
SHAPE00358,45.98281,11.783036,885
SHAPE00358,45.982655,11.782557,886
SHAPE00358,45.982544,11.782144,887
SHAPE00358,45.98242,11.781652,888
SHAPE00358,45.98174,11.779164,889
SHAPE00358,45.98144,11.778306,890
SHAPE00358,45.98118,11.777655,891
SHAPE00358,45.980663,11.77644,892
SHAPE00358,45.980373,11.775673,893
SHAPE00358,45.980278,11.775335,894
SHAPE00358,45.9802,11.77502,895
SHAPE00358,45.980137,11.774646,896
SHAPE00358,45.980087,11.774254,897
SHAPE00358,45.98005,11.773685,898
SHAPE00358,45.98005,11.773279,899
SHAPE00358,45.980076,11.772791,900
SHAPE00358,45.98024,11.771306,901
SHAPE00358,45.980263,11.770473,902
SHAPE00358,45.98013,11.766885,903
SHAPE00358,45.980057,11.764623,904
SHAPE00358,45.980034,11.764108,905
SHAPE00358,45.979977,11.763509,906
SHAPE00358,45.979877,11.762919,907
SHAPE00358,45.979736,11.762421,908
SHAPE00358,45.979553,11.761908,909
SHAPE00358,45.979404,11.761585,910
SHAPE00358,45.979298,11.761367,911
SHAPE00358,45.97905,11.760926,912
SHAPE00358,45.978607,11.760406,913
SHAPE00358,45.978436,11.760243,914
SHAPE00358,45.978283,11.760116,915
SHAPE00358,45.977917,11.759874,916
SHAPE00358,45.97769,11.759754,917
SHAPE00358,45.97754,11.759695,918
SHAPE00358,45.977436,11.759656,919
SHAPE00358,45.97733,11.759614,920
SHAPE00358,45.976322,11.75939,921
SHAPE00358,45.973072,11.758916,922
SHAPE00358,45.972664,11.758856,923
SHAPE00358,45.972122,11.758735,924
SHAPE00358,45.9716,11.758518,925
SHAPE00358,45.971107,11.758216,926
SHAPE00358,45.971004,11.758111,927
SHAPE00358,45.970684,11.757801,928
SHAPE00358,45.970448,11.757524,929
SHAPE00358,45.970184,11.757139,930
SHAPE00358,45.969418,11.755467,931
SHAPE00358,45.968773,11.754064,932
SHAPE00358,45.95384,11.721352,933
SHAPE00358,45.953796,11.721123,934
SHAPE00358,45.953777,11.720944,935
SHAPE00358,45.953766,11.720751,936
SHAPE00358,45.953766,11.720664,937
SHAPE00358,45.95377,11.720571,938
SHAPE00358,45.953777,11.720505,939
SHAPE00358,45.953815,11.720366,940
SHAPE00358,45.953876,11.720184,941
SHAPE00358,45.954117,11.719557,942
SHAPE00358,45.95428,11.719116,943
SHAPE00358,45.95432,11.718948,944
SHAPE00358,45.95435,11.718737,945
SHAPE00358,45.954388,11.718266,946
SHAPE00358,45.954453,11.717855,947
SHAPE00358,45.954502,11.717398,948
SHAPE00358,45.95457,11.716338,949
SHAPE00358,45.954617,11.715792,950
SHAPE00358,45.954742,11.714965,951
SHAPE00358,45.954845,11.714468,952
SHAPE00358,45.955013,11.713964,953
SHAPE00358,45.955185,11.713611,954
SHAPE00358,45.955482,11.713098,955
SHAPE00358,45.955795,11.712643,956
SHAPE00358,45.956112,11.712202,957
SHAPE00358,45.956326,11.711902,958
SHAPE00358,45.956528,11.711654,959
SHAPE00358,45.957832,11.71042,960
SHAPE00358,45.958645,11.709667,961
SHAPE00358,45.959442,11.708957,962
SHAPE00358,45.95969,11.708735,963
SHAPE00358,45.95985,11.70863,964
SHAPE00358,45.960186,11.708363,965
SHAPE00358,45.960148,11.708298,966
SHAPE00358,45.961468,11.707147,967
SHAPE00358,45.96164,11.706977,968
SHAPE00358,45.961815,11.706784,969
SHAPE00358,45.962006,11.706551,970
SHAPE00358,45.962383,11.706038,971
SHAPE00358,45.96271,11.705512,972
SHAPE00358,45.96297,11.705002,973
SHAPE00358,45.96319,11.704487,974
SHAPE00358,45.963398,11.703826,975
SHAPE00358,45.963585,11.703182,976
SHAPE00358,45.963806,11.702328,977
SHAPE00358,45.96394,11.701693,978
SHAPE00358,45.964046,11.700661,979
SHAPE00358,45.964066,11.699974,980
SHAPE00358,45.96403,11.699163,981
SHAPE00358,45.963936,11.698408,982
SHAPE00358,45.963406,11.695612,983
SHAPE00358,45.96339,11.694322,984
SHAPE00358,45.963562,11.692944,985
SHAPE00358,45.96379,11.692084,986
SHAPE00358,45.964252,11.690953,987
SHAPE00358,45.96558,11.68846,988
SHAPE00358,45.966053,11.687666,989
SHAPE00358,45.966633,11.686906,990
SHAPE00358,45.967354,11.686232,991
SHAPE00358,45.968044,11.685674,992
SHAPE00358,45.968678,11.68521,993
SHAPE00358,45.969196,11.684942,994
SHAPE00358,45.969536,11.684797,995
SHAPE00358,45.970814,11.684317,996
SHAPE00358,45.971687,11.683785,997
SHAPE00358,45.974556,11.68179,998
SHAPE00358,45.97555,11.681049,999
SHAPE00358,45.976753,11.679793,1000
SHAPE00358,45.97735,11.679233,1001
SHAPE00358,45.977837,11.678859,1002
SHAPE00358,45.978317,11.678593,1003
SHAPE00358,45.980167,11.677828,1004
SHAPE00358,45.98227,11.676988,1005
SHAPE00358,45.983463,11.676483,1006
SHAPE00358,45.984413,11.67593,1007
SHAPE00358,45.985256,11.675245,1008
SHAPE00358,45.985603,11.674948,1009
SHAPE00358,45.988167,11.672152,1010
SHAPE00358,45.991425,11.669078,1011
SHAPE00358,45.99251,11.668139,1012
SHAPE00358,45.99367,11.667356,1013
SHAPE00358,45.99491,11.666682,1014
SHAPE00358,45.996162,11.666183,1015
SHAPE00358,45.996414,11.666083,1016
SHAPE00358,45.997025,11.66584,1017
SHAPE00358,45.997425,11.66568,1018
SHAPE00358,45.997753,11.665549,1019
SHAPE00358,45.99844,11.665275,1020
SHAPE00358,45.999565,11.664824,1021
SHAPE00358,46.000122,11.664568,1022
SHAPE00358,46.000652,11.664216,1023
SHAPE00358,46.001328,11.663631,1024
SHAPE00358,46.00159,11.663344,1025
SHAPE00358,46.00205,11.66272,1026
SHAPE00358,46.002445,11.662066,1027
SHAPE00358,46.002728,11.661469,1028
SHAPE00358,46.002945,11.660975,1029
SHAPE00358,46.003166,11.66028,1030
SHAPE00358,46.003365,11.659516,1031
SHAPE00358,46.003548,11.658807,1032
SHAPE00358,46.005074,11.652698,1033
SHAPE00358,46.00531,11.652034,1034
SHAPE00358,46.005543,11.651437,1035
SHAPE00358,46.00571,11.651077,1036
SHAPE00358,46.00592,11.650728,1037
SHAPE00358,46.006145,11.650405,1038
SHAPE00358,46.006435,11.650035,1039
SHAPE00358,46.00671,11.649725,1040
SHAPE00358,46.006763,11.649682,1041
SHAPE00358,46.006805,11.649575,1042
SHAPE00358,46.006855,11.649469,1043
SHAPE00358,46.00724,11.648888,1044
SHAPE00358,46.007797,11.648088,1045
SHAPE00358,46.008263,11.647275,1046
SHAPE00358,46.010105,11.644795,1047
SHAPE00358,46.010647,11.643874,1048
SHAPE00358,46.011143,11.642766,1049
SHAPE00358,46.011513,11.641633,1050
SHAPE00358,46.011765,11.640558,1051
SHAPE00358,46.011936,11.639338,1052
SHAPE00358,46.012016,11.637881,1053
SHAPE00358,46.012077,11.636723,1054
SHAPE00358,46.01225,11.633478,1055
SHAPE00358,46.012337,11.631804,1056
SHAPE00358,46.0124,11.631369,1057
SHAPE00358,46.012424,11.631193,1058
SHAPE00358,46.012608,11.630022,1059
SHAPE00358,46.012817,11.628775,1060
SHAPE00358,46.015068,11.615178,1061
SHAPE00358,46.01533,11.614139,1062
SHAPE00358,46.01562,11.613233,1063
SHAPE00358,46.015713,11.612995,1064
SHAPE00358,46.01592,11.61249,1065
SHAPE00358,46.01601,11.612297,1066
SHAPE00358,46.016426,11.611584,1067
SHAPE00358,46.01677,11.611057,1068
SHAPE00358,46.017483,11.610059,1069
SHAPE00358,46.018314,11.60903,1070
SHAPE00358,46.018745,11.608508,1071
SHAPE00358,46.019127,11.607985,1072
SHAPE00358,46.019386,11.607553,1073
SHAPE00358,46.019672,11.606712,1074
SHAPE00358,46.02012,11.605066,1075
SHAPE00358,46.02056,11.603489,1076
SHAPE00358,46.02106,11.60148,1077
SHAPE00358,46.021267,11.600769,1078
SHAPE00358,46.021507,11.600011,1079
SHAPE00358,46.021717,11.59936,1080
SHAPE00358,46.022236,11.597803,1081
SHAPE00358,46.023064,11.595269,1082
SHAPE00358,46.023365,11.594467,1083
SHAPE00358,46.023735,11.593609,1084
SHAPE00358,46.026466,11.588447,1085
SHAPE00358,46.02695,11.587543,1086
SHAPE00358,46.02752,11.586479,1087
SHAPE00358,46.02798,11.585614,1088
SHAPE00358,46.028896,11.583922,1089
SHAPE00358,46.029617,11.582448,1090
SHAPE00358,46.0299,11.581774,1091
SHAPE00358,46.030132,11.581065,1092
SHAPE00358,46.03034,11.580429,1093
SHAPE00358,46.030518,11.579762,1094
SHAPE00358,46.031475,11.57595,1095
SHAPE00358,46.03203,11.573725,1096
SHAPE00358,46.033092,11.569495,1097
SHAPE00358,46.03353,11.567783,1098
SHAPE00358,46.033966,11.566157,1099
SHAPE00358,46.03407,11.565803,1100
SHAPE00358,46.034363,11.564992,1101
SHAPE00358,46.034634,11.564281,1102
SHAPE00358,46.034847,11.563734,1103
SHAPE00358,46.035053,11.563223,1104
SHAPE00358,46.03512,11.563046,1105
SHAPE00358,46.036087,11.560628,1106
SHAPE00358,46.03686,11.558566,1107
SHAPE00358,46.03703,11.558137,1108
SHAPE00358,46.03786,11.555996,1109
SHAPE00358,46.037888,11.555932,1110
SHAPE00358,46.03881,11.553679,1111
SHAPE00358,46.03976,11.551186,1112
SHAPE00358,46.040016,11.550542,1113
SHAPE00358,46.040443,11.549476,1114
SHAPE00358,46.040825,11.548553,1115
SHAPE00358,46.043617,11.541515,1116
SHAPE00358,46.045006,11.538027,1117
SHAPE00358,46.046345,11.534548,1118
SHAPE00358,46.04676,11.533545,1119
SHAPE00358,46.047085,11.532718,1120
SHAPE00358,46.047604,11.531404,1121
SHAPE00358,46.04777,11.530927,1122
SHAPE00358,46.04795,11.530292,1123
SHAPE00358,46.04812,11.529716,1124
SHAPE00358,46.048252,11.529118,1125
SHAPE00358,46.04878,11.526797,1126
SHAPE00358,46.048897,11.526279,1127
SHAPE00358,46.049053,11.525576,1128
SHAPE00358,46.049355,11.524177,1129
SHAPE00358,46.04977,11.522279,1130
SHAPE00358,46.049812,11.522077,1131
SHAPE00358,46.05013,11.52063,1132
SHAPE00358,46.05035,11.51963,1133
SHAPE00358,46.050404,11.519396,1134
SHAPE00358,46.05088,11.517328,1135
SHAPE00358,46.051243,11.515723,1136
SHAPE00358,46.051388,11.51512,1137
SHAPE00358,46.051506,11.514597,1138
SHAPE00358,46.05156,11.514321,1139
SHAPE00358,46.051613,11.514094,1140
SHAPE00358,46.051655,11.513902,1141
SHAPE00358,46.05186,11.512957,1142
SHAPE00358,46.05201,11.512305,1143
SHAPE00358,46.05206,11.512005,1144
SHAPE00358,46.052097,11.511791,1145
SHAPE00358,46.0521,11.511747,1146
SHAPE00358,46.052177,11.511274,1147
SHAPE00358,46.05223,11.510732,1148
SHAPE00358,46.05223,11.510504,1149
SHAPE00358,46.05223,11.510305,1150
SHAPE00358,46.05222,11.510123,1151
SHAPE00358,46.0522,11.509976,1152
SHAPE00358,46.05212,11.509624,1153
SHAPE00358,46.051834,11.50831,1154
SHAPE00358,46.05169,11.507639,1155
SHAPE00358,46.051632,11.507369,1156
SHAPE00358,46.051323,11.505861,1157
SHAPE00358,46.050735,11.502726,1158
SHAPE00358,46.050625,11.502159,1159
SHAPE00358,46.050583,11.501851,1160
SHAPE00358,46.05048,11.500916,1161
SHAPE00358,46.05046,11.500082,1162
SHAPE00358,46.050488,11.499125,1163
SHAPE00358,46.050602,11.497617,1164
SHAPE00358,46.050686,11.49656,1165
SHAPE00358,46.050797,11.496177,1166
SHAPE00358,46.050865,11.495434,1167
SHAPE00358,46.050903,11.495132,1168
SHAPE00358,46.051006,11.494765,1169
SHAPE00358,46.05111,11.49441,1170
SHAPE00358,46.05122,11.493996,1171
SHAPE00358,46.051273,11.493711,1172
SHAPE00358,46.051434,11.493742,1173
SHAPE00358,46.051502,11.493766,1174
SHAPE00358,46.051537,11.493787,1175
SHAPE00358,46.051605,11.493827,1176
SHAPE00358,46.051647,11.493862,1177
SHAPE00358,46.051754,11.494024,1178
SHAPE00358,46.05179,11.494098,1179
SHAPE00358,46.051826,11.494183,1180
SHAPE00358,46.05185,11.494249,1181
SHAPE00358,46.051857,11.494284,1182
SHAPE00358,46.05188,11.494327,1183
SHAPE00358,46.051914,11.494349,1184
SHAPE00358,46.051952,11.494348,1185
SHAPE00358,46.051975,11.494333,1186
SHAPE00358,46.052002,11.49429,1187
SHAPE00358,46.052013,11.494232,1188
SHAPE00358,46.052002,11.494175,1189
SHAPE00358,46.05198,11.494143,1190
SHAPE00358,46.05198,11.494031,1191
SHAPE00358,46.05197,11.493827,1192
SHAPE00358,46.05198,11.493762,1193
SHAPE00358,46.052,11.493547,1194
SHAPE00358,46.052032,11.493173,1195
SHAPE00358,46.052044,11.493084,1196
SHAPE00358,46.05207,11.492773,1197
SHAPE00358,46.052094,11.492586,1198
SHAPE00358,46.0521,11.492509,1199
SHAPE00358,46.052147,11.492165,1200
SHAPE00358,46.052155,11.49209,1201
SHAPE00358,46.05221,11.491707,1202
SHAPE00358,46.052254,11.491399,1203
SHAPE00358,46.052357,11.490758,1204
SHAPE00358,46.052483,11.489922,1205
SHAPE00358,46.052505,11.489779,1206
SHAPE00358,46.052513,11.48972,1207
SHAPE00358,46.052647,11.488672,1208
SHAPE00358,46.0529,11.48686,1209
SHAPE00358,46.053165,11.484972,1210
SHAPE00358,46.05346,11.482938,1211
SHAPE00358,46.053684,11.481357,1212
SHAPE00358,46.05386,11.48009,1213
SHAPE00358,46.053932,11.47958,1214
SHAPE00358,46.05398,11.479205,1215
SHAPE00358,46.054188,11.477757,1216
SHAPE00358,46.054436,11.475991,1217
SHAPE00358,46.054485,11.475545,1218
SHAPE00358,46.054623,11.4749,1219
SHAPE00358,46.054665,11.474778,1220
SHAPE00358,46.05472,11.474674,1221
SHAPE00358,46.054768,11.474607,1222
SHAPE00358,46.054855,11.474506,1223
SHAPE00358,46.05489,11.474472,1224
SHAPE00358,46.054916,11.47442,1225
SHAPE00358,46.05493,11.474359,1226
SHAPE00358,46.054935,11.474294,1227
SHAPE00358,46.054924,11.47423,1228
SHAPE00358,46.05491,11.474183,1229
SHAPE00358,46.05486,11.474053,1230
SHAPE00358,46.054832,11.473939,1231
SHAPE00358,46.05482,11.473844,1232
SHAPE00358,46.054836,11.473723,1233
SHAPE00358,46.05505,11.472418,1234
SHAPE00358,46.05523,11.471247,1235
SHAPE00358,46.05525,11.47111,1236
SHAPE00358,46.05527,11.470987,1237
SHAPE00358,46.055294,11.47077,1238
SHAPE00358,46.055305,11.470744,1239
SHAPE00358,46.055313,11.470716,1240
SHAPE00358,46.055317,11.470671,1241
SHAPE00358,46.055305,11.470628,1242
SHAPE00358,46.055298,11.470608,1243
SHAPE00358,46.055286,11.470591,1244
SHAPE00358,46.055275,11.470576,1245
SHAPE00358,46.05526,11.470566,1246
SHAPE00358,46.05525,11.470559,1247
SHAPE00358,46.055233,11.470556,1248
SHAPE00358,46.05522,11.470556,1249
SHAPE00358,46.055202,11.470541,1250
SHAPE00358,46.055195,11.470528,1251
SHAPE00358,46.055187,11.470505,1252
SHAPE00358,46.055172,11.470465,1253
SHAPE00358,46.055153,11.470399,1254
SHAPE00358,46.055134,11.4702,1255
SHAPE00358,46.055126,11.470082,1256
SHAPE00358,46.055103,11.469893,1257
SHAPE00358,46.055088,11.469762,1258
SHAPE00358,46.055065,11.469592,1259
SHAPE00358,46.05503,11.46939,1260
SHAPE00358,46.05499,11.469152,1261
SHAPE00358,46.05495,11.46899,1262
SHAPE00358,46.05491,11.468797,1263
SHAPE00358,46.0548,11.468394,1264
SHAPE00358,46.0546,11.467835,1265
SHAPE00358,46.054264,11.466863,1266
SHAPE00358,46.054165,11.466599,1267
SHAPE00358,46.053947,11.465957,1268
SHAPE00358,46.05354,11.464726,1269
SHAPE00358,46.05332,11.464125,1270
SHAPE00358,46.053307,11.464084,1271
SHAPE00358,46.05324,11.463899,1272
SHAPE00358,46.05308,11.463428,1273
SHAPE00358,46.05304,11.46316,1274
SHAPE00358,46.05305,11.463131,1275
SHAPE00358,46.05305,11.463091,1276
SHAPE00358,46.053043,11.463053,1277
SHAPE00358,46.053024,11.463021,1278
SHAPE00358,46.053,11.463002,1279
SHAPE00358,46.05297,11.462997,1280
SHAPE00358,46.05294,11.463011,1281
SHAPE00358,46.052917,11.463041,1282
SHAPE00358,46.052906,11.463078,1283
SHAPE00358,46.052906,11.46312,1284
SHAPE00358,46.052914,11.463159,1285
SHAPE00358,46.052914,11.463159,1286
SHAPE00358,46.052937,11.46319,1287
SHAPE00358,46.052963,11.463207,1288
SHAPE00358,46.052994,11.463206,1289
SHAPE00358,46.05302,11.46319,1290
SHAPE00358,46.05304,11.46316,1291
SHAPE00358,46.05305,11.463131,1292
SHAPE00358,46.05305,11.463091,1293
SHAPE00358,46.053043,11.463053,1294
SHAPE00358,46.053024,11.463021,1295
SHAPE00358,46.053,11.463002,1296
SHAPE00358,46.05297,11.462997,1297
SHAPE00358,46.05286,11.462808,1298
SHAPE00358,46.05253,11.461846,1299
SHAPE00358,46.0525,11.461751,1300
SHAPE00358,46.05246,11.461607,1301
SHAPE00358,46.052357,11.461173,1302
SHAPE00358,46.052353,11.46116,1303
SHAPE00358,46.052277,11.460747,1304
SHAPE00358,46.052254,11.46062,1305
SHAPE00358,46.05223,11.460509,1306
SHAPE00358,46.05208,11.459632,1307
SHAPE00358,46.05202,11.459314,1308
SHAPE00358,46.05188,11.458528,1309
SHAPE00358,46.051865,11.458435,1310
SHAPE00358,46.051716,11.457706,1311
SHAPE00358,46.051704,11.457648,1312
SHAPE00358,46.051693,11.457589,1313
SHAPE00358,46.05161,11.457171,1314
SHAPE00358,46.05149,11.4566,1315
SHAPE00358,46.05146,11.456435,1316
SHAPE00358,46.051384,11.456004,1317
SHAPE00358,46.051327,11.455635,1318
SHAPE00358,46.051315,11.455283,1319
SHAPE00358,46.05134,11.454964,1320
SHAPE00358,46.051365,11.45482,1321
SHAPE00358,46.051403,11.454661,1322
SHAPE00358,46.051422,11.454598,1323
SHAPE00358,46.051445,11.454529,1324
SHAPE00358,46.051544,11.454264,1325
SHAPE00358,46.051582,11.454165,1326
SHAPE00358,46.051662,11.453963,1327
SHAPE00358,46.051785,11.453648,1328
SHAPE00358,46.051853,11.453478,1329
SHAPE00358,46.05187,11.453442,1330
SHAPE00358,46.052032,11.453039,1331
SHAPE00358,46.052242,11.452507,1332
SHAPE00358,46.052254,11.452478,1333
SHAPE00358,46.05228,11.452414,1334
SHAPE00358,46.05231,11.452334,1335
SHAPE00358,46.052406,11.452063,1336
SHAPE00358,46.052452,11.451918,1337
SHAPE00358,46.052517,11.45169,1338
SHAPE00358,46.052525,11.451653,1339
SHAPE00358,46.05256,11.451561,1340
SHAPE00358,46.0526,11.45147,1341
SHAPE00358,46.052658,11.451413,1342
SHAPE00358,46.052677,11.451411,1343
SHAPE00358,46.05273,11.451385,1344
SHAPE00358,46.052773,11.451332,1345
SHAPE00358,46.0528,11.451261,1346
SHAPE00358,46.052803,11.451195,1347
SHAPE00358,46.052795,11.451129,1348
SHAPE00358,46.052773,11.45107,1349
SHAPE00358,46.05275,11.451032,1350
SHAPE00358,46.052715,11.451004,1351
SHAPE00358,46.05268,11.450989,1352
SHAPE00358,46.052624,11.450992,1353
SHAPE00358,46.05257,11.451026,1354
SHAPE00358,46.052532,11.451087,1355
SHAPE00358,46.052513,11.451149,1356
SHAPE00358,46.05248,11.451191,1357
SHAPE00358,46.052433,11.451248,1358
SHAPE00358,46.05239,11.451285,1359
SHAPE00358,46.052296,11.451354,1360
SHAPE00358,46.052273,11.451351,1361
SHAPE00358,46.05187,11.451461,1362
SHAPE00358,46.051567,11.45144,1363
SHAPE00358,46.05098,11.451394,1364
SHAPE00358,46.050907,11.451374,1365
SHAPE00358,46.050865,11.451364,1366
SHAPE00358,46.050762,11.451285,1367
SHAPE00358,46.050697,11.451209,1368
SHAPE00358,46.050648,11.451116,1369
SHAPE00358,46.05061,11.451014,1370
SHAPE00358,46.050575,11.450907,1371
SHAPE00358,46.05053,11.450728,1372
SHAPE00358,46.050484,11.450452,1373
SHAPE00358,46.050434,11.449939,1374
SHAPE00358,46.050045,11.447287,1375
SHAPE00358,46.05,11.446973,1376
SHAPE00358,46.049774,11.445716,1377
SHAPE00358,46.049683,11.445261,1378
SHAPE00358,46.04934,11.443621,1379
SHAPE00358,46.049202,11.442926,1380
SHAPE00358,46.049183,11.442827,1381
SHAPE00358,46.04917,11.442769,1382
SHAPE00358,46.04902,11.442019,1383
SHAPE00358,46.049004,11.441935,1384
SHAPE00358,46.048904,11.441561,1385
SHAPE00358,46.04873,11.441017,1386
SHAPE00358,46.04823,11.439775,1387
SHAPE00358,46.047985,11.439229,1388
SHAPE00358,46.047665,11.438689,1389
SHAPE00358,46.04754,11.438525,1390
SHAPE00358,46.047405,11.438385,1391
SHAPE00358,46.047348,11.438314,1392
SHAPE00358,46.047127,11.438116,1393
SHAPE00358,46.046844,11.437845,1394
SHAPE00358,46.04674,11.437737,1395
SHAPE00358,46.046623,11.437589,1396
SHAPE00358,46.0465,11.437474,1397
SHAPE00358,46.04629,11.437283,1398
SHAPE00358,46.0462,11.43716,1399
SHAPE00358,46.046124,11.437016,1400
SHAPE00358,46.04606,11.436751,1401
SHAPE00358,46.04604,11.436558,1402
SHAPE00358,46.046036,11.436092,1403
SHAPE00358,46.04603,11.435758,1404
SHAPE00358,46.046005,11.435497,1405
SHAPE00358,46.04602,11.435379,1406
SHAPE00358,46.046135,11.434176,1407
SHAPE00358,46.04643,11.431859,1408
SHAPE00358,46.046574,11.430719,1409
SHAPE00358,46.046635,11.429848,1410
SHAPE00358,46.046642,11.429461,1411
SHAPE00358,46.046642,11.429071,1412
SHAPE00358,46.04663,11.428717,1413
SHAPE00358,46.046608,11.428329,1414
SHAPE00358,46.046467,11.427434,1415
SHAPE00358,46.04635,11.426929,1416
SHAPE00358,46.046253,11.42653,1417
SHAPE00358,46.046024,11.425754,1418
SHAPE00358,46.04585,11.425303,1419
SHAPE00358,46.045635,11.424881,1420
SHAPE00358,46.04536,11.424318,1421
SHAPE00358,46.045086,11.4238,1422
SHAPE00358,46.044056,11.421803,1423
SHAPE00358,46.0433,11.420373,1424
SHAPE00358,46.042522,11.41893,1425
SHAPE00358,46.042206,11.418347,1426
SHAPE00358,46.04172,11.417417,1427
SHAPE00358,46.041515,11.416954,1428
SHAPE00358,46.041317,11.416371,1429
SHAPE00358,46.040936,11.415229,1430
SHAPE00358,46.0403,11.41334,1431
SHAPE00358,46.040077,11.412511,1432
SHAPE00358,46.039898,11.411689,1433
SHAPE00358,46.039795,11.410804,1434
SHAPE00358,46.039635,11.408355,1435
SHAPE00358,46.039448,11.405621,1436
SHAPE00358,46.039387,11.404791,1437
SHAPE00358,46.039303,11.404134,1438
SHAPE00358,46.039196,11.403555,1439
SHAPE00358,46.03905,11.402977,1440
SHAPE00358,46.038895,11.402467,1441
SHAPE00358,46.03861,11.401726,1442
SHAPE00358,46.03843,11.40134,1443
SHAPE00358,46.038227,11.400962,1444
SHAPE00358,46.03762,11.399973,1445
SHAPE00358,46.037167,11.399247,1446
SHAPE00358,46.035885,11.397208,1447
SHAPE00358,46.035587,11.396732,1448
SHAPE00358,46.0354,11.396442,1449
SHAPE00358,46.03528,11.396243,1450
SHAPE00358,46.035015,11.395848,1451
SHAPE00358,46.034733,11.395439,1452
SHAPE00358,46.033283,11.39349,1453
SHAPE00358,46.032677,11.39281,1454
SHAPE00358,46.031715,11.39171,1455
SHAPE00358,46.030247,11.390169,1456
SHAPE00358,46.029892,11.389707,1457
SHAPE00358,46.02958,11.389127,1458
SHAPE00358,46.029373,11.388476,1459
SHAPE00358,46.029236,11.387855,1460
SHAPE00358,46.029186,11.387232,1461
SHAPE00358,46.029198,11.386656,1462
SHAPE00358,46.029274,11.385921,1463
SHAPE00358,46.02933,11.385169,1464
SHAPE00358,46.029358,11.384718,1465
SHAPE00358,46.02935,11.384272,1466
SHAPE00358,46.029236,11.382554,1467
SHAPE00358,46.029083,11.380665,1468
SHAPE00358,46.02901,11.37991,1469
SHAPE00358,46.02893,11.378717,1470
SHAPE00358,46.02888,11.378335,1471
SHAPE00358,46.028828,11.377954,1472
SHAPE00358,46.028633,11.377109,1473
SHAPE00358,46.028324,11.376235,1474
SHAPE00358,46.027943,11.375481,1475
SHAPE00358,46.027794,11.375227,1476
SHAPE00358,46.027527,11.374829,1477
SHAPE00358,46.026955,11.374192,1478
SHAPE00358,46.025677,11.373073,1479
SHAPE00358,46.02439,11.371983,1480
SHAPE00358,46.0229,11.370737,1481
SHAPE00358,46.022377,11.370181,1482
SHAPE00358,46.02215,11.369871,1483
SHAPE00358,46.02194,11.369563,1484
SHAPE00358,46.02165,11.36904,1485
SHAPE00358,46.02129,11.368244,1486
SHAPE00358,46.021194,11.367961,1487
SHAPE00358,46.020607,11.365908,1488
SHAPE00358,46.02002,11.363824,1489
SHAPE00358,46.019836,11.363138,1490
SHAPE00358,46.019695,11.36247,1491
SHAPE00358,46.019505,11.361296,1492
SHAPE00358,46.01925,11.358925,1493
SHAPE00358,46.01918,11.358337,1494
SHAPE00358,46.019085,11.357421,1495
SHAPE00358,46.01903,11.35692,1496
SHAPE00358,46.01896,11.35621,1497
SHAPE00358,46.018845,11.355257,1498
SHAPE00358,46.018616,11.353744,1499
SHAPE00358,46.018375,11.352092,1500
SHAPE00358,46.01825,11.351018,1501
SHAPE00358,46.017876,11.347923,1502
SHAPE00358,46.01786,11.347792,1503
SHAPE00358,46.017838,11.347604,1504
SHAPE00358,46.0178,11.347301,1505
SHAPE00358,46.017635,11.346097,1506
SHAPE00358,46.01751,11.345249,1507
SHAPE00358,46.017235,11.343074,1508
SHAPE00358,46.017075,11.341868,1509
SHAPE00358,46.017,11.34134,1510
SHAPE00358,46.016815,11.340122,1511
SHAPE00358,46.01659,11.339118,1512
SHAPE00358,46.01633,11.33823,1513
SHAPE00358,46.0162,11.337851,1514
SHAPE00358,46.01557,11.336162,1515
SHAPE00358,46.015324,11.335521,1516
SHAPE00358,46.013943,11.331954,1517
SHAPE00358,46.013035,11.32963,1518
SHAPE00358,46.01295,11.329265,1519
SHAPE00358,46.01277,11.328795,1520
SHAPE00358,46.012367,11.328085,1521
SHAPE00358,46.012154,11.327717,1522
SHAPE00358,46.01207,11.327542,1523
SHAPE00358,46.012066,11.327363,1524
SHAPE00358,46.012108,11.327234,1525
SHAPE00358,46.012203,11.327059,1526
SHAPE00358,46.01227,11.326983,1527
SHAPE00358,46.012413,11.32683,1528
SHAPE00358,46.01265,11.326485,1529
SHAPE00358,46.012726,11.32624,1530
SHAPE00358,46.012753,11.326175,1531
SHAPE00358,46.01284,11.325618,1532
SHAPE00358,46.01295,11.325089,1533
SHAPE00358,46.01304,11.324908,1534
SHAPE00358,46.013023,11.324874,1535
SHAPE00358,46.010952,11.322362,1536
SHAPE00358,46.01071,11.32206,1537
SHAPE00358,46.01034,11.321625,1538
SHAPE00358,46.01001,11.321102,1539
SHAPE00358,46.009785,11.320567,1540
SHAPE00358,46.00951,11.319877,1541
SHAPE00358,46.009415,11.319593,1542
SHAPE00358,46.009308,11.319194,1543
SHAPE00358,46.00922,11.318686,1544
SHAPE00358,46.009106,11.317864,1545
SHAPE00358,46.009064,11.317547,1546
SHAPE00358,46.00896,11.31673,1547
SHAPE00358,46.00888,11.316139,1548
SHAPE00358,46.008858,11.315965,1549
SHAPE00358,46.00884,11.315803,1550
SHAPE00358,46.00876,11.315236,1551
SHAPE00358,46.008633,11.314279,1552
SHAPE00358,46.008602,11.313988,1553
SHAPE00358,46.00857,11.31381,1554
SHAPE00358,46.008514,11.313406,1555
SHAPE00358,46.008488,11.313205,1556
SHAPE00358,46.008434,11.312815,1557
SHAPE00358,46.008396,11.312546,1558
SHAPE00358,46.008373,11.312355,1559
SHAPE00358,46.00834,11.312096,1560
SHAPE00358,46.00818,11.310937,1561
SHAPE00358,46.00809,11.310312,1562
SHAPE00358,46.008057,11.309942,1563
SHAPE00358,46.008045,11.309821,1564
SHAPE00358,46.008045,11.309697,1565
SHAPE00358,46.008045,11.309627,1566
SHAPE00358,46.008045,11.309576,1567
SHAPE00358,46.00824,11.307345,1568
SHAPE00358,46.008327,11.306478,1569
SHAPE00358,46.008408,11.305559,1570
SHAPE00358,46.008427,11.305369,1571
SHAPE00358,46.00863,11.303236,1572
SHAPE00358,46.0087,11.302657,1573
SHAPE00358,46.008724,11.302495,1574
SHAPE00358,46.00875,11.302382,1575
SHAPE00358,46.00877,11.302279,1576
SHAPE00358,46.008854,11.301881,1577
SHAPE00358,46.009014,11.301382,1578
SHAPE00358,46.0092,11.300888,1579
SHAPE00358,46.00952,11.30022,1580
SHAPE00358,46.010017,11.299169,1581
SHAPE00358,46.010036,11.299128,1582
SHAPE00358,46.010036,11.299128,1583
SHAPE00358,46.010094,11.299009,1584
SHAPE00358,46.010178,11.29884,1585
SHAPE00358,46.010258,11.298681,1586
SHAPE00358,46.01035,11.298495,1587
SHAPE00358,46.010612,11.297985,1588
SHAPE00358,46.010963,11.297441,1589
SHAPE00358,46.011143,11.29719,1590
SHAPE00358,46.01122,11.297112,1591
SHAPE00358,46.011257,11.297065,1592
SHAPE00358,46.012005,11.296321,1593
SHAPE00358,46.012455,11.295885,1594
SHAPE00358,46.01282,11.29552,1595
SHAPE00358,46.013317,11.29516,1596
SHAPE00358,46.013725,11.294957,1597
SHAPE00358,46.013813,11.294913,1598
SHAPE00358,46.01472,11.294664,1599
SHAPE00358,46.01497,11.294597,1600
SHAPE00358,46.01523,11.294503,1601
SHAPE00358,46.015404,11.294437,1602
SHAPE00358,46.015434,11.294412,1603
SHAPE00358,46.015537,11.294333,1604
SHAPE00358,46.015656,11.294212,1605
SHAPE00358,46.015755,11.294065,1606
SHAPE00358,46.015865,11.293868,1607
SHAPE00358,46.016006,11.293563,1608
SHAPE00358,46.016125,11.29323,1609
SHAPE00358,46.01618,11.292963,1610
SHAPE00358,46.016197,11.29268,1611
SHAPE00358,46.016182,11.292377,1612
SHAPE00358,46.01609,11.291811,1613
SHAPE00358,46.01593,11.290984,1614
SHAPE00358,46.015884,11.290558,1615
SHAPE00358,46.015865,11.29014,1616
SHAPE00358,46.01586,11.288405,1617
SHAPE00358,46.01584,11.28749,1618
SHAPE00358,46.015835,11.287006,1619
SHAPE00358,46.015865,11.286465,1620
SHAPE00358,46.015923,11.285957,1621
SHAPE00358,46.016,11.285456,1622
SHAPE00358,46.016228,11.284141,1623
SHAPE00358,46.01638,11.283489,1624
SHAPE00358,46.016502,11.282969,1625
SHAPE00358,46.01661,11.282554,1626
SHAPE00358,46.016777,11.28188,1627
SHAPE00358,46.016876,11.28164,1628
SHAPE00358,46.017025,11.281382,1629
SHAPE00358,46.01719,11.281124,1630
SHAPE00358,46.01729,11.280859,1631
SHAPE00358,46.01738,11.280479,1632
SHAPE00358,46.017406,11.280232,1633
SHAPE00358,46.017467,11.27984,1634
SHAPE00358,46.01759,11.279353,1635
SHAPE00358,46.017662,11.279059,1636
SHAPE00358,46.017784,11.278781,1637
SHAPE00358,46.01795,11.27849,1638
SHAPE00358,46.018055,11.278174,1639
SHAPE00358,46.018127,11.277757,1640
SHAPE00358,46.018223,11.277465,1641
SHAPE00358,46.018345,11.277216,1642
SHAPE00358,46.01863,11.2769,1643
SHAPE00358,46.01894,11.276442,1644
SHAPE00358,46.019135,11.276267,1645
SHAPE00358,46.019283,11.276181,1646
SHAPE00358,46.019543,11.276097,1647
SHAPE00358,46.019768,11.276016,1648
SHAPE00358,46.02014,11.275902,1649
SHAPE00358,46.020565,11.275741,1650
SHAPE00358,46.020927,11.275505,1651
SHAPE00358,46.021255,11.275308,1652
SHAPE00358,46.021362,11.275263,1653
SHAPE00358,46.021515,11.275302,1654
SHAPE00358,46.021667,11.275368,1655
SHAPE00358,46.021828,11.275373,1656
SHAPE00358,46.021976,11.275304,1657
SHAPE00358,46.022106,11.275187,1658
SHAPE00358,46.022274,11.274933,1659
SHAPE00358,46.02239,11.274841,1660
SHAPE00358,46.02258,11.274753,1661
SHAPE00358,46.02271,11.274641,1662
SHAPE00358,46.02281,11.274468,1663
SHAPE00358,46.022923,11.274222,1664
SHAPE00358,46.023045,11.27386,1665
SHAPE00358,46.023308,11.273549,1666
SHAPE00358,46.02356,11.273204,1667
SHAPE00358,46.023685,11.272983,1668
SHAPE00358,46.023815,11.272728,1669
SHAPE00358,46.023865,11.272639,1670
SHAPE00358,46.024017,11.272383,1671
SHAPE00358,46.02416,11.272083,1672
SHAPE00358,46.024258,11.271801,1673
SHAPE00358,46.024376,11.27155,1674
SHAPE00358,46.024574,11.27137,1675
SHAPE00358,46.024902,11.271134,1676
SHAPE00358,46.02513,11.270923,1677
SHAPE00358,46.02533,11.270572,1678
SHAPE00358,46.025856,11.270241,1679
SHAPE00358,46.025974,11.270118,1680
SHAPE00358,46.026093,11.269741,1681
SHAPE00358,46.026234,11.269561,1682
SHAPE00358,46.02675,11.269046,1683
SHAPE00358,46.026917,11.268899,1684
SHAPE00358,46.027252,11.268698,1685
SHAPE00358,46.027443,11.268698,1686
SHAPE00358,46.02785,11.268835,1687
SHAPE00358,46.028038,11.268907,1688
SHAPE00358,46.028217,11.268955,1689
SHAPE00358,46.028835,11.26917,1690
SHAPE00358,46.029137,11.269305,1691
SHAPE00358,46.029316,11.269219,1692
SHAPE00358,46.029457,11.269116,1693
SHAPE00358,46.02965,11.268918,1694
SHAPE00358,46.029762,11.268703,1695
SHAPE00358,46.030235,11.268291,1696
SHAPE00358,46.030426,11.268106,1697
SHAPE00358,46.03062,11.267968,1698
SHAPE00358,46.0308,11.267859,1699
SHAPE00358,46.030968,11.267788,1700
SHAPE00358,46.03127,11.267744,1701
SHAPE00358,46.031635,11.267681,1702
SHAPE00358,46.03185,11.267477,1703
SHAPE00358,46.031986,11.267334,1704
SHAPE00358,46.032272,11.267023,1705
SHAPE00358,46.032516,11.266765,1706
SHAPE00358,46.03279,11.266554,1707
SHAPE00358,46.033096,11.266305,1708
SHAPE00358,46.033287,11.266152,1709
SHAPE00358,46.0334,11.266009,1710
SHAPE00358,46.033474,11.265839,1711
SHAPE00358,46.03359,11.265452,1712
SHAPE00358,46.03375,11.264858,1713
SHAPE00358,46.034054,11.264079,1714
SHAPE00358,46.034393,11.263144,1715
SHAPE00358,46.03444,11.262844,1716
SHAPE00358,46.03445,11.262196,1717
SHAPE00358,46.034492,11.262012,1718
SHAPE00358,46.034607,11.261738,1719
SHAPE00358,46.03475,11.261413,1720
SHAPE00358,46.034966,11.260923,1721
SHAPE00358,46.035114,11.260691,1722
SHAPE00358,46.035286,11.260306,1723
SHAPE00358,46.035305,11.25999,1724
SHAPE00358,46.035263,11.259492,1725
SHAPE00358,46.03522,11.259125,1726
SHAPE00358,46.03523,11.258857,1727
SHAPE00358,46.035233,11.258685,1728
SHAPE00358,46.035294,11.258256,1729
SHAPE00358,46.0353,11.257912,1730
SHAPE00358,46.03528,11.25757,1731
SHAPE00358,46.035183,11.257383,1732
SHAPE00358,46.03507,11.257194,1733
SHAPE00358,46.034954,11.257054,1734
SHAPE00358,46.034893,11.256915,1735
SHAPE00358,46.034855,11.256673,1736
SHAPE00358,46.034935,11.25646,1737
SHAPE00358,46.035023,11.256375,1738
SHAPE00358,46.035168,11.25635,1739
SHAPE00358,46.035316,11.256374,1740
SHAPE00358,46.03547,11.256394,1741
SHAPE00358,46.035706,11.256535,1742
SHAPE00358,46.035934,11.256608,1743
SHAPE00358,46.03642,11.256603,1744
SHAPE00358,46.036766,11.256688,1745
SHAPE00358,46.036892,11.25676,1746
SHAPE00358,46.037018,11.256918,1747
SHAPE00358,46.03713,11.257111,1748
SHAPE00358,46.03729,11.257325,1749
SHAPE00358,46.037506,11.257563,1750
SHAPE00358,46.037792,11.257789,1751
SHAPE00358,46.03803,11.257943,1752
SHAPE00358,46.038387,11.258221,1753
SHAPE00358,46.038628,11.258392,1754
SHAPE00358,46.0389,11.258553,1755
SHAPE00358,46.03915,11.258638,1756
SHAPE00358,46.039402,11.258664,1757
SHAPE00358,46.04022,11.258553,1758
SHAPE00358,46.040646,11.258479,1759
SHAPE00358,46.04092,11.258501,1760
SHAPE00358,46.0412,11.258604,1761
SHAPE00358,46.04176,11.258922,1762
SHAPE00358,46.041973,11.259016,1763
SHAPE00358,46.042225,11.25905,1764
SHAPE00358,46.04249,11.259062,1765
SHAPE00358,46.042725,11.258985,1766
SHAPE00358,46.042934,11.258851,1767
SHAPE00358,46.043194,11.258625,1768
SHAPE00358,46.04344,11.258354,1769
SHAPE00358,46.043976,11.257641,1770
SHAPE00358,46.04434,11.257082,1771
SHAPE00358,46.044537,11.256741,1772
SHAPE00358,46.0449,11.256227,1773
SHAPE00358,46.045242,11.255828,1774
SHAPE00358,46.045654,11.255523,1775
SHAPE00358,46.045975,11.255348,1776
SHAPE00358,46.046227,11.255269,1777
SHAPE00358,46.04633,11.255244,1778
SHAPE00358,46.04695,11.255095,1779
SHAPE00358,46.04737,11.254992,1780
SHAPE00358,46.047657,11.25486,1781
SHAPE00358,46.047935,11.254718,1782
SHAPE00358,46.048233,11.254516,1783
SHAPE00358,46.048523,11.25426,1784
SHAPE00358,46.049145,11.2537,1785
SHAPE00358,46.04927,11.253574,1786
SHAPE00358,46.049442,11.253305,1787
SHAPE00358,46.04946,11.25328,1788
SHAPE00358,46.049538,11.253138,1789
SHAPE00358,46.049675,11.252906,1790
SHAPE00358,46.049904,11.252469,1791
SHAPE00358,46.050213,11.251991,1792
SHAPE00358,46.050568,11.251547,1793
SHAPE00358,46.051453,11.250542,1794
SHAPE00358,46.051544,11.250437,1795
SHAPE00358,46.051815,11.250134,1796
SHAPE00358,46.05194,11.250014,1797
SHAPE00358,46.052094,11.249894,1798
SHAPE00358,46.052425,11.249734,1799
SHAPE00358,46.052555,11.249593,1800
SHAPE00358,46.052677,11.249311,1801
SHAPE00358,46.052753,11.248836,1802
SHAPE00358,46.052845,11.248155,1803
SHAPE00358,46.052853,11.248103,1804
SHAPE00358,46.052868,11.24773,1805
SHAPE00358,46.052876,11.247375,1806
SHAPE00358,46.05281,11.246651,1807
SHAPE00358,46.052734,11.246117,1808
SHAPE00358,46.052692,11.245549,1809
SHAPE00358,46.052727,11.245231,1810
SHAPE00358,46.05278,11.244974,1811
SHAPE00358,46.053734,11.243033,1812
SHAPE00358,46.053978,11.242458,1813
SHAPE00358,46.05406,11.242186,1814
SHAPE00358,46.054108,11.241995,1815
SHAPE00358,46.05414,11.241826,1816
SHAPE00358,46.054153,11.241619,1817
SHAPE00358,46.05416,11.241291,1818
SHAPE00358,46.05417,11.241006,1819
SHAPE00358,46.054173,11.240948,1820
SHAPE00358,46.05421,11.239624,1821
SHAPE00358,46.0543,11.239348,1822
SHAPE00358,46.054447,11.239096,1823
SHAPE00358,46.054764,11.238773,1824
SHAPE00358,46.05522,11.238331,1825
SHAPE00358,46.05554,11.238026,1826
SHAPE00358,46.056267,11.237378,1827
SHAPE00358,46.0565,11.237258,1828
SHAPE00358,46.05671,11.23722,1829
SHAPE00358,46.05686,11.237224,1830
SHAPE00358,46.05692,11.237225,1831
SHAPE00358,46.056976,11.237227,1832
SHAPE00358,46.057007,11.237229,1833
SHAPE00358,46.057125,11.237253,1834
SHAPE00358,46.05719,11.237283,1835
SHAPE00358,46.057278,11.237313,1836
SHAPE00358,46.057354,11.237314,1837
SHAPE00358,46.057407,11.237292,1838
SHAPE00358,46.057434,11.237254,1839
SHAPE00358,46.057533,11.237222,1840
SHAPE00358,46.0578,11.237219,1841
SHAPE00358,46.05864,11.237212,1842
SHAPE00358,46.058964,11.23721,1843
SHAPE00358,46.059723,11.237227,1844
SHAPE00358,46.06057,11.237233,1845
SHAPE00358,46.060837,11.237235,1846
SHAPE00358,46.06098,11.237466,1847
SHAPE00358,46.061012,11.237514,1848
SHAPE00358,46.06112,11.23765,1849
SHAPE00358,46.061317,11.237888,1850
SHAPE00358,46.061382,11.237781,1851
SHAPE00358,46.061466,11.237639,1852
SHAPE00358,46.061512,11.237565,1853
SHAPE00358,46.061512,11.237565,1854
SHAPE00358,46.061577,11.237457,1855
SHAPE00358,46.06161,11.237409,1856
SHAPE00358,46.061707,11.237317,1857
SHAPE00358,46.061752,11.237318,1858
SHAPE00358,46.061783,11.237307,1859
SHAPE00358,46.06181,11.237285,1860
SHAPE00358,46.061832,11.237254,1861
SHAPE00358,46.06185,11.237218,1862
SHAPE00358,46.061863,11.237166,1863
SHAPE00358,46.061867,11.237108,1864
SHAPE00358,46.061855,11.23706,1865
SHAPE00358,46.06184,11.237015,1866
SHAPE00358,46.061855,11.236913,1867
SHAPE00358,46.061916,11.236677,1868
SHAPE00358,46.061943,11.236605,1869
SHAPE00358,46.06198,11.236499,1870
SHAPE00358,46.06204,11.236337,1871
SHAPE00358,46.062084,11.236208,1872
SHAPE00358,46.06219,11.235899,1873
SHAPE00358,46.062466,11.235072,1874
SHAPE00358,46.062614,11.234642,1875
SHAPE00358,46.062653,11.234532,1876
SHAPE00358,46.062893,11.233699,1877
SHAPE00358,46.063007,11.233336,1878
SHAPE00358,46.063038,11.233221,1879
SHAPE00358,46.06321,11.232631,1880
SHAPE00358,46.063293,11.232301,1881
SHAPE00358,46.06335,11.232156,1882
SHAPE00358,46.063374,11.232106,1883
SHAPE00358,46.063488,11.231814,1884
SHAPE00358,46.06353,11.231704,1885
SHAPE00358,46.06362,11.231513,1886
SHAPE00358,46.06362,11.231513,1887
SHAPE00358,46.06375,11.231251,1888
SHAPE00358,46.063877,11.231036,1889
SHAPE00358,46.06395,11.230931,1890
SHAPE00358,46.064247,11.230502,1891
SHAPE00358,46.06445,11.230211,1892
SHAPE00358,46.06452,11.230103,1893
SHAPE00358,46.06459,11.23,1894
SHAPE00358,46.064934,11.229517,1895
SHAPE00358,46.06498,11.229456,1896
SHAPE00358,46.065193,11.229151,1897
SHAPE00358,46.065243,11.229079,1898
SHAPE00358,46.06532,11.22897,1899
SHAPE00358,46.065346,11.22893,1900
SHAPE00358,46.065567,11.228626,1901
SHAPE00358,46.065987,11.228051,1902
SHAPE00358,46.066113,11.227872,1903
SHAPE00358,46.06617,11.227778,1904
SHAPE00358,46.066727,11.226959,1905
SHAPE00358,46.06692,11.226675,1906
SHAPE00358,46.067093,11.226579,1907
SHAPE00358,46.067207,11.22658,1908
SHAPE00358,46.06724,11.226604,1909
SHAPE00358,46.067287,11.226614,1910
SHAPE00358,46.06734,11.226593,1911
SHAPE00358,46.06738,11.226552,1912
SHAPE00358,46.067387,11.226535,1913
SHAPE00358,46.067398,11.226503,1914
SHAPE00358,46.06741,11.22642,1915
SHAPE00358,46.067398,11.226351,1916
SHAPE00358,46.06748,11.225978,1917
SHAPE00358,46.067856,11.22549,1918
SHAPE00358,46.068035,11.225299,1919
SHAPE00358,46.068264,11.225099,1920
SHAPE00358,46.0686,11.224778,1921
SHAPE00358,46.068684,11.224701,1922
SHAPE00358,46.069157,11.224269,1923
SHAPE00358,46.06921,11.224215,1924
SHAPE00358,46.06933,11.224107,1925
SHAPE00358,46.06957,11.223859,1926
SHAPE00358,46.06971,11.223684,1927
SHAPE00358,46.069786,11.22357,1928
SHAPE00358,46.06996,11.223134,1929
SHAPE00358,46.070026,11.222878,1930
SHAPE00358,46.07006,11.222593,1931
SHAPE00358,46.070095,11.22236,1932
SHAPE00358,46.070137,11.222028,1933
SHAPE00358,46.070168,11.221786,1934
SHAPE00358,46.070217,11.22156,1935
SHAPE00358,46.070248,11.221452,1936
SHAPE00358,46.07027,11.221427,1937
SHAPE00358,46.070282,11.221395,1938
SHAPE00358,46.07029,11.221358,1939
SHAPE00358,46.07029,11.22132,1940
SHAPE00358,46.070282,11.221284,1941
SHAPE00358,46.070267,11.221252,1942
SHAPE00358,46.070267,11.221153,1943
SHAPE00358,46.07027,11.221062,1944
SHAPE00358,46.070282,11.220898,1945
SHAPE00358,46.0703,11.220722,1946
SHAPE00358,46.070316,11.22053,1947
SHAPE00358,46.070328,11.220257,1948
SHAPE00358,46.070385,11.219702,1949
SHAPE00358,46.070415,11.21947,1950
SHAPE00358,46.07049,11.218779,1951
SHAPE00358,46.07057,11.218246,1952
SHAPE00358,46.070652,11.217986,1953
SHAPE00358,46.070724,11.217894,1954
SHAPE00358,46.070755,11.217749,1955
SHAPE00358,46.071392,11.216827,1956
SHAPE00358,46.07151,11.21656,1957
SHAPE00358,46.072247,11.215595,1958
SHAPE00358,46.072666,11.214993,1959
SHAPE00358,46.073963,11.212556,1960
SHAPE00358,46.075302,11.209981,1961
SHAPE00358,46.075867,11.208394,1962
SHAPE00358,46.076458,11.206665,1963
SHAPE00358,46.076725,11.206029,1964
SHAPE00358,46.07697,11.205549,1965
SHAPE00358,46.077137,11.20526,1966
SHAPE00358,46.07753,11.204709,1967
SHAPE00358,46.077904,11.204196,1968
SHAPE00358,46.077988,11.204077,1969
SHAPE00358,46.078068,11.20397,1970
SHAPE00358,46.079758,11.201726,1971
SHAPE00358,46.080006,11.20133,1972
SHAPE00358,46.080257,11.200816,1973
SHAPE00358,46.080494,11.200275,1974
SHAPE00358,46.080723,11.199752,1975
SHAPE00358,46.081127,11.198807,1976
SHAPE00358,46.08124,11.198542,1977
SHAPE00358,46.081337,11.198323,1978
SHAPE00358,46.08144,11.198089,1979
SHAPE00358,46.08161,11.197659,1980
SHAPE00358,46.081707,11.197351,1981
SHAPE00358,46.081806,11.196966,1982
SHAPE00358,46.081894,11.19637,1983
SHAPE00358,46.081955,11.195724,1984
SHAPE00358,46.08197,11.195564,1985
SHAPE00358,46.082195,11.192871,1986
SHAPE00358,46.082275,11.191695,1987
SHAPE00358,46.082443,11.190207,1988
SHAPE00358,46.08247,11.189905,1989
SHAPE00358,46.082485,11.189584,1990
SHAPE00358,46.08249,11.189304,1991
SHAPE00358,46.08249,11.189064,1992
SHAPE00358,46.082485,11.188955,1993
SHAPE00358,46.082462,11.18851,1994
SHAPE00358,46.08242,11.188087,1995
SHAPE00358,46.08239,11.187764,1996
SHAPE00358,46.082314,11.187086,1997
SHAPE00358,46.08229,11.186514,1998
SHAPE00358,46.082317,11.186071,1999
SHAPE00358,46.08246,11.185535,2000
SHAPE00358,46.082687,11.184918,2001
SHAPE00358,46.083023,11.18403,2002
SHAPE00358,46.083187,11.183597,2003
SHAPE00358,46.083263,11.183387,2004
SHAPE00358,46.083374,11.182974,2005
SHAPE00358,46.083416,11.182534,2006
SHAPE00358,46.083397,11.181993,2007
SHAPE00358,46.08328,11.181336,2008
SHAPE00358,46.083176,11.180739,2009
SHAPE00358,46.083126,11.180036,2010
SHAPE00358,46.083107,11.178992,2011
SHAPE00358,46.083107,11.178184,2012
SHAPE00358,46.08309,11.177702,2013
SHAPE00358,46.08307,11.177375,2014
SHAPE00358,46.082966,11.176459,2015
SHAPE00358,46.081406,11.1631,2016
SHAPE00358,46.08131,11.162646,2017
SHAPE00358,46.08117,11.162161,2018
SHAPE00358,46.081024,11.161762,2019
SHAPE00358,46.080822,11.161262,2020
SHAPE00358,46.080536,11.160671,2021
SHAPE00358,46.080193,11.160018,2022
SHAPE00358,46.079926,11.159546,2023
SHAPE00358,46.079777,11.159308,2024
SHAPE00358,46.07918,11.158525,2025
SHAPE00358,46.079018,11.158257,2026
SHAPE00358,46.078896,11.157972,2027
SHAPE00358,46.07841,11.15668,2028
SHAPE00358,46.078022,11.15554,2029
SHAPE00358,46.077805,11.154761,2030
SHAPE00358,46.07771,11.154423,2031
SHAPE00358,46.077652,11.154182,2032
SHAPE00358,46.07761,11.153974,2033
SHAPE00358,46.0776,11.15378,2034
SHAPE00358,46.07761,11.153629,2035
SHAPE00358,46.07762,11.153503,2036
SHAPE00358,46.07769,11.15321,2037
SHAPE00358,46.077713,11.152947,2038
SHAPE00358,46.077705,11.15279,2039
SHAPE00358,46.077667,11.152608,2040
SHAPE00358,46.077606,11.152444,2041
SHAPE00358,46.077515,11.152287,2042
SHAPE00358,46.077415,11.152181,2043
SHAPE00358,46.077274,11.152089,2044
SHAPE00358,46.076683,11.151881,2045
SHAPE00358,46.07618,11.151572,2046
SHAPE00358,46.075752,11.151112,2047
SHAPE00358,46.075623,11.15092,2048
SHAPE00358,46.075596,11.150845,2049
SHAPE00358,46.075554,11.150775,2050
SHAPE00358,46.075512,11.150723,2051
SHAPE00358,46.075447,11.150681,2052
SHAPE00358,46.0754,11.150668,2053
SHAPE00358,46.07537,11.150666,2054
SHAPE00358,46.07535,11.150668,2055
SHAPE00358,46.075207,11.150528,2056
SHAPE00358,46.0749,11.150044,2057
SHAPE00358,46.074795,11.14994,2058
SHAPE00358,46.074673,11.149872,2059
SHAPE00358,46.074524,11.149862,2060
SHAPE00358,46.074306,11.149939,2061
SHAPE00358,46.07396,11.150218,2062
SHAPE00358,46.073856,11.150304,2063
SHAPE00358,46.073826,11.15034,2064
SHAPE00358,46.073513,11.150623,2065
SHAPE00358,46.073452,11.150666,2066
SHAPE00358,46.073383,11.150679,2067
SHAPE00358,46.073307,11.150666,2068
SHAPE00358,46.073227,11.150636,2069
SHAPE00358,46.072983,11.150453,2070
SHAPE00358,46.072624,11.150158,2071
SHAPE00358,46.072544,11.150058,2072
SHAPE00358,46.072464,11.149935,2073
SHAPE00358,46.072094,11.149261,2074
SHAPE00358,46.07164,11.14844,2075
SHAPE00358,46.071514,11.148231,2076
SHAPE00358,46.071472,11.148108,2077
SHAPE00358,46.071445,11.147997,2078
SHAPE00358,46.071457,11.147453,2079
SHAPE00358,46.07142,11.14687,2080
SHAPE00358,46.07132,11.145803,2081
SHAPE00358,46.0713,11.14563,2082
SHAPE00358,46.071274,11.145498,2083
SHAPE00358,46.07121,11.145386,2084
SHAPE00358,46.071114,11.145259,2085
SHAPE00358,46.070683,11.144699,2086
SHAPE00358,46.070644,11.14458,2087
SHAPE00358,46.070667,11.144428,2088
SHAPE00358,46.07087,11.143708,2089
SHAPE00358,46.070923,11.143491,2090
SHAPE00358,46.07095,11.14336,2091
SHAPE00358,46.07095,11.143231,2092
SHAPE00358,46.070915,11.143104,2093
SHAPE00358,46.070885,11.142986,2094
SHAPE00358,46.07064,11.14249,2095
SHAPE00358,46.07043,11.141983,2096
SHAPE00358,46.070377,11.141834,2097
SHAPE00358,46.07034,11.141683,2098
SHAPE00358,46.070328,11.141567,2099
SHAPE00358,46.070328,11.141459,2100
SHAPE00358,46.07032,11.141326,2101
SHAPE00358,46.07029,11.140772,2102
SHAPE00358,46.07027,11.140556,2103
SHAPE00358,46.070255,11.140423,2104
SHAPE00358,46.070232,11.140307,2105
SHAPE00358,46.07018,11.140064,2106
SHAPE00358,46.07014,11.139934,2107
SHAPE00358,46.070107,11.139854,2108
SHAPE00358,46.070095,11.139832,2109
SHAPE00358,46.070114,11.139801,2110
SHAPE00358,46.070126,11.139764,2111
SHAPE00358,46.070137,11.139725,2112
SHAPE00358,46.070137,11.139684,2113
SHAPE00358,46.070133,11.139643,2114
SHAPE00358,46.07012,11.139604,2115
SHAPE00358,46.070107,11.139568,2116
SHAPE00358,46.070087,11.139539,2117
SHAPE00358,46.070065,11.139516,2118
SHAPE00358,46.070038,11.1395,2119
SHAPE00358,46.07001,11.139492,2120
SHAPE00358,46.06998,11.139493,2121
SHAPE00358,46.069954,11.139502,2122
SHAPE00358,46.06994,11.139473,2123
SHAPE00358,46.069904,11.1394,2124
SHAPE00358,46.06982,11.139293,2125
SHAPE00358,46.06958,11.139059,2126
SHAPE00358,46.069492,11.138956,2127
SHAPE00358,46.06945,11.13889,2128
SHAPE00358,46.069412,11.138814,2129
SHAPE00358,46.06937,11.138707,2130
SHAPE00358,46.069336,11.138596,2131
SHAPE00358,46.06931,11.138487,2132
SHAPE00358,46.06928,11.138354,2133
SHAPE00358,46.06926,11.138222,2134
SHAPE00358,46.069252,11.138093,2135
SHAPE00358,46.06926,11.137988,2136
SHAPE00358,46.069283,11.137895,2137
SHAPE00358,46.06933,11.137778,2138
SHAPE00358,46.069366,11.137715,2139
SHAPE00358,46.069405,11.137668,2140
SHAPE00358,46.069504,11.137597,2141
SHAPE00358,46.06955,11.137572,2142
SHAPE00358,46.06976,11.137497,2143
SHAPE00358,46.0699,11.137434,2144
SHAPE00358,46.069954,11.137401,2145
SHAPE00358,46.07,11.137355,2146
SHAPE00358,46.07003,11.137314,2147
SHAPE00358,46.070057,11.137268,2148
SHAPE00358,46.070072,11.137229,2149
SHAPE00358,46.070087,11.137189,2150
SHAPE00358,46.0701,11.137126,2151
SHAPE00358,46.070107,11.137059,2152
SHAPE00358,46.070107,11.136999,2153
SHAPE00358,46.070103,11.136944,2154
SHAPE00358,46.070095,11.136889,2155
SHAPE00358,46.07008,11.136845,2156
SHAPE00358,46.070065,11.136802,2157
SHAPE00358,46.07005,11.136767,2158
SHAPE00358,46.07003,11.136737,2159
SHAPE00358,46.07001,11.136709,2160
SHAPE00358,46.069996,11.136687,2161
SHAPE00358,46.069977,11.136667,2162
SHAPE00358,46.069954,11.136648,2163
SHAPE00358,46.06993,11.136633,2164
SHAPE00358,46.069878,11.136607,2165
SHAPE00358,46.069183,11.136453,2166
SHAPE00358,46.069187,11.136407,2167
SHAPE00358,46.06919,11.136321,2168
SHAPE00358,46.06919,11.136321,2169
SHAPE00358,46.069187,11.136407,2170
SHAPE00358,46.069183,11.136453,2171
SHAPE00358,46.069176,11.136451,2172
SHAPE00358,46.069115,11.136438,2173
SHAPE00358,46.069008,11.136416,2174
SHAPE00358,46.068813,11.136375,2175
SHAPE00358,46.068665,11.136345,2176
SHAPE00358,46.068104,11.136235,2177
SHAPE00358,46.06797,11.136216,2178
SHAPE00358,46.06775,11.136215,2179
SHAPE00358,46.067398,11.136266,2180
SHAPE00358,46.066833,11.136331,2181
SHAPE00358,46.066658,11.136356,2182
SHAPE00358,46.066578,11.136359,2183
SHAPE00358,46.066517,11.136337,2184
SHAPE00358,46.06641,11.13629,2185
SHAPE00358,46.06634,11.136185,2186
SHAPE00358,46.066257,11.136037,2187
SHAPE00358,46.066124,11.135824,2188
SHAPE00358,46.066025,11.135639,2189
SHAPE00358,46.065987,11.135551,2190
SHAPE00358,46.065956,11.135453,2191
SHAPE00358,46.065807,11.134718,2192
SHAPE00358,46.065773,11.134454,2193
SHAPE00358,46.065777,11.134287,2194
SHAPE00358,46.065784,11.134163,2195
SHAPE00358,46.06582,11.133886,2196
SHAPE00358,46.065853,11.133751,2197
SHAPE00358,46.06589,11.133684,2198
SHAPE00358,46.065952,11.133623,2199
SHAPE00358,46.066193,11.133495,2200
SHAPE00358,46.066246,11.133463,2201
SHAPE00358,46.066303,11.133401,2202
SHAPE00358,46.066364,11.133279,2203
SHAPE00358,46.06641,11.133091,2204
SHAPE00358,46.066418,11.132989,2205
SHAPE00358,46.066418,11.132881,2206
SHAPE00358,46.066406,11.132743,2207
SHAPE00358,46.066387,11.132429,2208
SHAPE00358,46.066387,11.132306,2209
SHAPE00358,46.066418,11.132128,2210
SHAPE00358,46.066544,11.131834,2211
SHAPE00358,46.066605,11.131645,2212
SHAPE00358,46.066723,11.131361,2213
SHAPE00358,46.06692,11.130895,2214
SHAPE00358,46.067055,11.13058,2215
SHAPE00358,46.06717,11.130403,2216
SHAPE00358,46.06763,11.129753,2217
SHAPE00358,46.06769,11.129688,2218
SHAPE00358,46.067764,11.12961,2219
SHAPE00358,46.06792,11.12946,2220
SHAPE00358,46.0682,11.129304,2221
SHAPE00358,46.068653,11.129066,2222
SHAPE00358,46.06896,11.128897,2223
SHAPE00358,46.069275,11.128736,2224
SHAPE00358,46.06961,11.128553,2225
SHAPE00358,46.06965,11.128522,2226
SHAPE00358,46.0697,11.128485,2227
SHAPE00358,46.069733,11.128446,2228
SHAPE00358,46.069763,11.128394,2229
SHAPE00358,46.069786,11.128338,2230
SHAPE00358,46.0698,11.128267,2231
SHAPE00358,46.069813,11.12818,2232
SHAPE00358,46.06982,11.128085,2233
SHAPE00358,46.06983,11.127917,2234
SHAPE00358,46.069798,11.127899,2235
SHAPE00358,46.069527,11.127773,2236
SHAPE00358,46.069668,11.127936,2237
SHAPE00358,46.069733,11.128078,2238
SHAPE00358,46.069744,11.128256,2239
SHAPE00358,46.069733,11.128323,2240
SHAPE00358,46.069733,11.128323,2241
SHAPE00358,46.069717,11.128394,2242
SHAPE00358,46.06965,11.128522,2243
SHAPE00358,46.0697,11.128485,2244
SHAPE00358,46.069733,11.128446,2245
SHAPE00358,46.069763,11.128394,2246
SHAPE00358,46.069786,11.128338,2247
SHAPE00358,46.0698,11.128267,2248
SHAPE00358,46.069813,11.12818,2249
SHAPE00358,46.06982,11.128085,2250
SHAPE00358,46.06983,11.127917,2251
SHAPE00358,46.069798,11.127899,2252
SHAPE00358,46.069527,11.127773,2253
SHAPE00358,46.069164,11.127656,2254
SHAPE00358,46.069046,11.1276,2255
SHAPE00358,46.06903,11.127593,2256
SHAPE00358,46.069057,11.127509,2257
SHAPE00358,46.069084,11.127435,2258
SHAPE00358,46.06911,11.127371,2259
SHAPE00358,46.06917,11.12732,2260
SHAPE00358,46.069233,11.127326,2261
SHAPE00358,46.06937,11.127388,2262
SHAPE00358,46.069424,11.127398,2263
SHAPE00358,46.069458,11.127392,2264
SHAPE00358,46.069572,11.127302,2265
SHAPE00358,46.06963,11.127284,2266
SHAPE00358,46.069668,11.127285,2267
SHAPE00358,46.069805,11.127316,2268
SHAPE00358,46.06992,11.127329,2269
SHAPE00358,46.06998,11.127309,2270
SHAPE00358,46.070065,11.127234,2271
SHAPE00358,46.070248,11.127061,2272
SHAPE00358,46.070534,11.126796,2273
SHAPE00358,46.07059,11.126752,2274
SHAPE00358,46.070904,11.126624,2275
SHAPE00358,46.071148,11.126475,2276
SHAPE00358,46.071636,11.126153,2277
SHAPE00358,46.071804,11.126022,2278
SHAPE00358,46.071922,11.125931,2279
SHAPE00358,46.071953,11.125902,2280
SHAPE00358,46.071983,11.125863,2281
SHAPE00358,46.07201,11.125799,2282
SHAPE00358,46.072025,11.125746,2283
SHAPE00358,46.072044,11.125662,2284
SHAPE00358,46.072124,11.1252,2285
SHAPE00358,46.07213,11.125175,2286
SHAPE00358,46.072132,11.125168,2287
SHAPE00358,46.072144,11.12508,2288
SHAPE00358,46.07218,11.124915,2289
SHAPE00358,46.07223,11.1248,2290
SHAPE00358,46.072277,11.12467,2291
SHAPE00358,46.072453,11.124124,2292
SHAPE00358,46.072502,11.123969,2293
SHAPE00358,46.07255,11.123805,2294
SHAPE00358,46.072582,11.123718,2295
SHAPE00358,46.07274,11.123216,2296
SHAPE00358,46.073025,11.122311,2297
SHAPE00358,46.07305,11.122234,2298
SHAPE00358,46.073074,11.122164,2299
SHAPE00358,46.073097,11.122097,2300
SHAPE00358,46.073235,11.121681,2301
SHAPE00358,46.073257,11.121611,2302
SHAPE00358,46.07341,11.121161,2303
SHAPE00358,46.073498,11.120897,2304
SHAPE00358,46.073494,11.120835,2305
SHAPE00358,46.073475,11.12076,2306
SHAPE00358,46.073444,11.120714,2307
SHAPE00358,46.073395,11.120672,2308
SHAPE00358,46.072792,11.120269,2309
SHAPE00358,46.07276,11.120244,2310
SHAPE00358,46.07269,11.120191,2311
SHAPE00358,46.072582,11.120125,2312
SHAPE00358,46.072475,11.120068,2313
SHAPE00358,46.07237,11.120052,2314
SHAPE00358,46.072235,11.120033,2315
SHAPE00358,46.07195,11.119844,2316
SHAPE00358,46.071877,11.119789,2317
SHAPE00358,46.071507,11.119497,2318
SHAPE00358,46.071457,11.119494,2319
SHAPE00358,46.07112,11.119544,2320
SHAPE00358,46.07101,11.119562,2321
SHAPE00358,46.07065,11.119629,2322
SHAPE00358,46.070553,11.119548,2323
SHAPE00358,46.070503,11.119469,2324
SHAPE00358,46.070457,11.119332,2325
SHAPE00358,46.070248,11.118614,2326
SHAPE00359,46.307697,11.460137,1
SHAPE00359,46.307693,11.460124,2
SHAPE00359,46.307575,11.459898,3
SHAPE00359,46.307266,11.459521,4
SHAPE00359,46.307148,11.459318,5
SHAPE00359,46.30708,11.459226,6
SHAPE00359,46.306892,11.459028,7
SHAPE00359,46.306747,11.458871,8
SHAPE00359,46.3065,11.458608,9
SHAPE00359,46.306232,11.458447,10
SHAPE00359,46.30617,11.458439,11
SHAPE00359,46.30583,11.45837,12
SHAPE00359,46.305546,11.458205,13
SHAPE00359,46.305485,11.458142,14
SHAPE00359,46.305485,11.458142,15
SHAPE00359,46.305428,11.458082,16
SHAPE00359,46.30537,11.458013,17
SHAPE00359,46.30532,11.45796,18
SHAPE00359,46.30524,11.457722,19
SHAPE00359,46.305206,11.457497,20
SHAPE00359,46.305134,11.45701,21
SHAPE00359,46.305115,11.456937,22
SHAPE00359,46.305107,11.456904,23
SHAPE00359,46.305054,11.456783,24
SHAPE00359,46.30498,11.456717,25
SHAPE00359,46.304863,11.456656,26
SHAPE00359,46.304752,11.456655,27
SHAPE00359,46.304726,11.456652,28
SHAPE00359,46.304604,11.456636,29
SHAPE00359,46.304485,11.456605,30
SHAPE00359,46.30432,11.456549,31
SHAPE00359,46.304077,11.456439,32
SHAPE00359,46.30399,11.4564,33
SHAPE00359,46.303665,11.456248,34
SHAPE00359,46.30363,11.456233,35
SHAPE00359,46.303555,11.456174,36
SHAPE00359,46.303555,11.456174,37
SHAPE00359,46.303326,11.456,38
SHAPE00359,46.303253,11.455932,39
SHAPE00359,46.303097,11.455862,40
SHAPE00359,46.30289,11.455823,41
SHAPE00359,46.302788,11.455826,42
SHAPE00359,46.302727,11.45581,43
SHAPE00359,46.30266,11.455722,44
SHAPE00359,46.30267,11.455577,45
SHAPE00359,46.302715,11.455498,46
SHAPE00359,46.302773,11.45546,47
SHAPE00359,46.302925,11.455363,48
SHAPE00359,46.30302,11.455296,49
SHAPE00359,46.303047,11.455261,50
SHAPE00359,46.303123,11.455138,51
SHAPE00359,46.30319,11.454958,52
SHAPE00359,46.303204,11.454757,53
SHAPE00359,46.30318,11.454597,54
SHAPE00359,46.303165,11.454493,55
SHAPE00359,46.30313,11.454404,56
SHAPE00359,46.303024,11.454262,57
SHAPE00359,46.30283,11.454012,58
SHAPE00359,46.30283,11.454012,59
SHAPE00359,46.302597,11.453712,60
SHAPE00359,46.302223,11.453279,61
SHAPE00359,46.30204,11.453188,62
SHAPE00359,46.301594,11.453148,63
SHAPE00359,46.30147,11.453039,64
SHAPE00359,46.30137,11.452862,65
SHAPE00359,46.301308,11.45242,66
SHAPE00359,46.301018,11.449105,67
SHAPE00359,46.300957,11.448661,68
SHAPE00359,46.300945,11.448412,69
SHAPE00359,46.300926,11.448141,70
SHAPE00359,46.300903,11.44782,71
SHAPE00359,46.300865,11.447849,72
SHAPE00359,46.300865,11.447849,73
SHAPE00359,46.300774,11.447925,74
SHAPE00359,46.3007,11.448043,75
SHAPE00359,46.30057,11.448097,76
SHAPE00359,46.30048,11.448121,77
SHAPE00359,46.300224,11.448073,78
SHAPE00359,46.300106,11.448053,79
SHAPE00359,46.300056,11.448533,80
SHAPE00359,46.300056,11.448901,81
SHAPE00359,46.300095,11.449359,82
SHAPE00359,46.300102,11.449742,83
SHAPE00359,46.30009,11.449914,84
SHAPE00359,46.30006,11.450109,85
SHAPE00359,46.30006,11.450109,86
SHAPE00359,46.300007,11.450434,87
SHAPE00359,46.299927,11.450895,88
SHAPE00359,46.299835,11.451744,89
SHAPE00359,46.299778,11.452396,90
SHAPE00359,46.29974,11.452541,91
SHAPE00359,46.299725,11.452581,92
SHAPE00359,46.299725,11.452581,93
SHAPE00359,46.29932,11.453729,94
SHAPE00359,46.29926,11.453996,95
SHAPE00359,46.299213,11.454271,96
SHAPE00359,46.29914,11.454792,97
SHAPE00359,46.298866,11.457448,98
SHAPE00359,46.298798,11.457705,99
SHAPE00359,46.29871,11.457751,100
SHAPE00359,46.298615,11.457747,101
SHAPE00359,46.298527,11.457648,102
SHAPE00359,46.29805,11.456675,103
SHAPE00359,46.297924,11.456109,104
SHAPE00359,46.29773,11.454868,105
SHAPE00359,46.29766,11.454724,106
SHAPE00359,46.297543,11.454662,107
SHAPE00359,46.297443,11.454751,108
SHAPE00359,46.29738,11.454953,109
SHAPE00359,46.297302,11.455906,110
SHAPE00359,46.297127,11.45715,111
SHAPE00359,46.29707,11.457496,112
SHAPE00359,46.297012,11.457664,113
SHAPE00359,46.296898,11.457817,114
SHAPE00359,46.296772,11.45792,115
SHAPE00359,46.296608,11.457916,116
SHAPE00359,46.29652,11.457858,117
SHAPE00359,46.296448,11.457766,118
SHAPE00359,46.29635,11.457551,119
SHAPE00359,46.296295,11.45735,120
SHAPE00359,46.296257,11.45713,121
SHAPE00359,46.296177,11.456458,122
SHAPE00359,46.296055,11.455927,123
SHAPE00359,46.296055,11.455927,124
SHAPE00359,46.29604,11.455854,125
SHAPE00359,46.29602,11.455779,126
SHAPE00359,46.295937,11.45544,127
SHAPE00359,46.29571,11.454641,128
SHAPE00359,46.295532,11.454006,129
SHAPE00359,46.2954,11.453578,130
SHAPE00359,46.295265,11.453353,131
SHAPE00359,46.295216,11.453307,132
SHAPE00359,46.295185,11.453286,133
SHAPE00359,46.295036,11.453275,134
SHAPE00359,46.294907,11.45334,135
SHAPE00359,46.294785,11.453501,136
SHAPE00359,46.294727,11.453704,137
SHAPE00359,46.294704,11.454082,138
SHAPE00359,46.29471,11.45426,139
SHAPE00359,46.29471,11.45426,140
SHAPE00359,46.294724,11.454716,141
SHAPE00359,46.294716,11.455039,142
SHAPE00359,46.29465,11.455379,143
SHAPE00359,46.29458,11.455688,144
SHAPE00359,46.294476,11.456028,145
SHAPE00359,46.294334,11.45653,146
SHAPE00359,46.294212,11.456945,147
SHAPE00359,46.294136,11.457191,148
SHAPE00359,46.294056,11.457373,149
SHAPE00359,46.29394,11.457539,150
SHAPE00359,46.2938,11.457645,151
SHAPE00359,46.2937,11.457667,152
SHAPE00359,46.29361,11.457662,153
SHAPE00359,46.29355,11.457621,154
SHAPE00359,46.293434,11.457541,155
SHAPE00359,46.293377,11.457479,156
SHAPE00359,46.29334,11.457435,157
SHAPE00359,46.293312,11.45737,158
SHAPE00359,46.29328,11.457253,159
SHAPE00359,46.29325,11.457067,160
SHAPE00359,46.29322,11.456744,161
SHAPE00359,46.293205,11.45632,162
SHAPE00359,46.293175,11.45612,163
SHAPE00359,46.29314,11.456059,164
SHAPE00359,46.293087,11.456012,165
SHAPE00359,46.29299,11.455997,166
SHAPE00359,46.29293,11.456008,167
SHAPE00359,46.2929,11.456025,168
SHAPE00359,46.292877,11.455975,169
SHAPE00359,46.292843,11.455944,170
SHAPE00359,46.292805,11.455941,171
SHAPE00359,46.292767,11.455966,172
SHAPE00359,46.292744,11.456014,173
SHAPE00359,46.292736,11.456057,174
SHAPE00359,46.292744,11.4561,175
SHAPE00359,46.29276,11.456138,176
SHAPE00359,46.29278,11.456165,177
SHAPE00359,46.292812,11.456178,178
SHAPE00359,46.292843,11.456175,179
SHAPE00359,46.29287,11.456155,180
SHAPE00359,46.292904,11.456415,181
SHAPE00359,46.292892,11.456669,182
SHAPE00359,46.29285,11.456891,183
SHAPE00359,46.292713,11.457192,184
SHAPE00359,46.292667,11.457285,185
SHAPE00359,46.29248,11.457665,186
SHAPE00359,46.2923,11.458051,187
SHAPE00359,46.29214,11.458405,188
SHAPE00359,46.292076,11.458523,189
SHAPE00359,46.29197,11.458723,190
SHAPE00359,46.291904,11.458847,191
SHAPE00359,46.291824,11.459008,192
SHAPE00359,46.291744,11.45918,193
SHAPE00359,46.291695,11.459326,194
SHAPE00359,46.291664,11.459541,195
SHAPE00359,46.291656,11.459639,196
SHAPE00359,46.29165,11.459666,197
SHAPE00359,46.29162,11.459799,198
SHAPE00359,46.291588,11.459943,199
SHAPE00359,46.29148,11.460128,200
SHAPE00359,46.291424,11.460203,201
SHAPE00359,46.291283,11.460373,202
SHAPE00359,46.291203,11.460388,203
SHAPE00359,46.29111,11.460424,204
SHAPE00359,46.290943,11.460492,205
SHAPE00359,46.290855,11.460542,206
SHAPE00359,46.290737,11.460589,207
SHAPE00359,46.29067,11.460621,208
SHAPE00359,46.290577,11.46064,209
SHAPE00359,46.29051,11.460625,210
SHAPE00359,46.290375,11.460597,211
SHAPE00359,46.290314,11.460642,212
SHAPE00359,46.290314,11.460642,213
SHAPE00359,46.290375,11.460597,214
SHAPE00359,46.29051,11.460625,215
SHAPE00359,46.290577,11.46064,216
SHAPE00359,46.29067,11.460621,217
SHAPE00359,46.290737,11.460589,218
SHAPE00359,46.290855,11.460542,219
SHAPE00359,46.290943,11.460492,220
SHAPE00359,46.29111,11.460508,221
SHAPE00359,46.291164,11.460528,222
SHAPE00359,46.291237,11.460544,223
SHAPE00359,46.291225,11.460603,224
SHAPE00359,46.291218,11.46069,225
SHAPE00359,46.291176,11.46097,226
SHAPE00359,46.291138,11.461119,227
SHAPE00359,46.29108,11.461282,228
SHAPE00359,46.290913,11.461826,229
SHAPE00359,46.290775,11.462267,230
SHAPE00359,46.290684,11.46259,231
SHAPE00359,46.29052,11.463177,232
SHAPE00359,46.290386,11.463631,233
SHAPE00359,46.290356,11.463749,234
SHAPE00359,46.29033,11.463871,235
SHAPE00359,46.290295,11.464069,236
SHAPE00359,46.290268,11.464409,237
SHAPE00359,46.290264,11.464477,238
SHAPE00359,46.29028,11.464741,239
SHAPE00359,46.290306,11.464844,240
SHAPE00359,46.29034,11.46497,241
SHAPE00359,46.290443,11.465352,242
SHAPE00359,46.290478,11.465465,243
SHAPE00359,46.290527,11.465612,244
SHAPE00359,46.29069,11.466231,245
SHAPE00360,45.756596,10.999019,1
SHAPE00360,45.756783,10.999158,2
SHAPE00360,45.757076,10.999373,3
SHAPE00360,45.7575,10.999882,4
SHAPE00360,45.757763,11.000238,5
SHAPE00360,45.75778,11.00026,6
SHAPE00360,45.75808,11.000598,7
SHAPE00360,45.75812,11.000644,8
SHAPE00360,45.758327,11.000869,9
SHAPE00360,45.758327,11.000869,10
SHAPE00360,45.75868,11.001249,11
SHAPE00360,45.759113,11.001735,12
SHAPE00360,45.75929,11.001929,13
SHAPE00360,45.75956,11.002218,14
SHAPE00360,45.76005,11.002682,15
SHAPE00360,45.762066,11.00465,16
SHAPE00360,45.762066,11.00465,17
SHAPE00360,45.762356,11.004931,18
SHAPE00360,45.762474,11.00508,19
SHAPE00360,45.76247,11.005135,20
SHAPE00360,45.76249,11.005233,21
SHAPE00360,45.76252,11.005291,22
SHAPE00360,45.762566,11.005328,23
SHAPE00360,45.76261,11.005342,24
SHAPE00360,45.762676,11.005325,25
SHAPE00360,45.7628,11.005388,26
SHAPE00360,45.763996,11.006557,27
SHAPE00360,45.764614,11.006986,28
SHAPE00360,45.765045,11.007166,29
SHAPE00360,45.766724,11.007535,30
SHAPE00360,45.76732,11.007844,31
SHAPE00360,45.76849,11.009068,32
SHAPE00360,45.76916,11.00973,33
SHAPE00360,45.76985,11.010333,34
SHAPE00360,45.76992,11.01039,35
SHAPE00360,45.76992,11.01039,36
SHAPE00360,45.769947,11.01041,37
SHAPE00360,45.77117,11.011341,38
SHAPE00360,45.771786,11.01181,39
SHAPE00360,45.772076,11.012013,40
SHAPE00360,45.77242,11.012206,41
SHAPE00360,45.772713,11.012346,42
SHAPE00360,45.773018,11.012464,43
SHAPE00360,45.77353,11.012671,44
SHAPE00360,45.77353,11.012671,45
SHAPE00360,45.773613,11.012705,46
SHAPE00360,45.77794,11.014441,47
SHAPE00360,45.77797,11.014453,48
SHAPE00360,45.77797,11.014453,49
SHAPE00360,45.778187,11.01454,50
SHAPE00360,45.7786,11.01474,51
SHAPE00360,45.77962,11.015229,52
SHAPE00360,45.780647,11.015727,53
SHAPE00360,45.78096,11.015876,54
SHAPE00360,45.781055,11.015921,55
SHAPE00360,45.781055,11.015921,56
SHAPE00360,45.78126,11.016019,57
SHAPE00360,45.782257,11.016497,58
SHAPE00360,45.782597,11.01671,59
SHAPE00360,45.7833,11.017199,60
SHAPE00360,45.783806,11.017648,61
SHAPE00360,45.784256,11.018066,62
SHAPE00360,45.784515,11.018263,63
SHAPE00360,45.78469,11.018368,64
SHAPE00360,45.784866,11.018461,65
SHAPE00360,45.785046,11.018559,66
SHAPE00360,45.785046,11.018559,67
SHAPE00360,45.7851,11.018589,68
SHAPE00360,45.785343,11.018722,69
SHAPE00360,45.785465,11.018805,70
SHAPE00360,45.785645,11.018942,71
SHAPE00360,45.78578,11.019068,72
SHAPE00360,45.786335,11.019628,73
SHAPE00360,45.78697,11.020267,74
SHAPE00360,45.787235,11.020541,75
SHAPE00360,45.787502,11.02081,76
SHAPE00360,45.787643,11.020944,77
SHAPE00360,45.787785,11.021063,78
SHAPE00360,45.787952,11.021177,79
SHAPE00360,45.78811,11.02125,80
SHAPE00360,45.788258,11.021306,81
SHAPE00360,45.788418,11.021337,82
SHAPE00360,45.78857,11.02135,83
SHAPE00360,45.788742,11.021344,84
SHAPE00360,45.788982,11.021301,85
SHAPE00360,45.789276,11.021236,86
SHAPE00360,45.789776,11.021128,87
SHAPE00360,45.790016,11.021075,88
SHAPE00360,45.790268,11.021023,89
SHAPE00360,45.79047,11.021016,90
SHAPE00360,45.790703,11.021032,91
SHAPE00360,45.79094,11.021064,92
SHAPE00360,45.791412,11.021172,93
SHAPE00360,45.791645,11.021225,94
SHAPE00360,45.791756,11.021249,95
SHAPE00360,45.791992,11.021306,96
SHAPE00360,45.792095,11.021463,97
SHAPE00360,45.792507,11.021863,98
SHAPE00360,45.79361,11.022822,99
SHAPE00360,45.79361,11.022822,100
SHAPE00360,45.793827,11.023012,101
SHAPE00360,45.794514,11.02363,102
SHAPE00360,45.794754,11.023887,103
SHAPE00360,45.7952,11.024533,104
SHAPE00360,45.795303,11.02465,105
SHAPE00360,45.795425,11.024742,106
SHAPE00360,45.795757,11.02483,107
SHAPE00360,45.796234,11.024911,108
SHAPE00360,45.7965,11.024952,109
SHAPE00360,45.79661,11.024971,110
SHAPE00360,45.797043,11.02499,111
SHAPE00360,45.797043,11.02499,112
SHAPE00360,45.7971,11.024993,113
SHAPE00360,45.797287,11.025002,114
SHAPE00360,45.797733,11.024942,115
SHAPE00360,45.798084,11.024864,116
SHAPE00360,45.79826,11.024763,117
SHAPE00360,45.79861,11.024608,118
SHAPE00360,45.798756,11.024483,119
SHAPE00360,45.79894,11.024277,120
SHAPE00360,45.799026,11.0242,121
SHAPE00360,45.7993,11.024021,122
SHAPE00360,45.79956,11.023835,123
SHAPE00360,45.799892,11.023615,124
SHAPE00360,45.799892,11.023615,125
SHAPE00360,45.800076,11.023494,126
SHAPE00360,45.800278,11.023382,127
SHAPE00360,45.800426,11.023372,128
SHAPE00360,45.800602,11.023376,129
SHAPE00360,45.800808,11.023437,130
SHAPE00360,45.801285,11.02363,131
SHAPE00360,45.801464,11.023725,132
SHAPE00360,45.801804,11.02387,133
SHAPE00360,45.80199,11.023938,134
SHAPE00360,45.80215,11.023952,135
SHAPE00360,45.80235,11.023914,136
SHAPE00360,45.802494,11.023852,137
SHAPE00360,45.80294,11.023471,138
SHAPE00360,45.802982,11.023441,139
SHAPE00360,45.803505,11.022997,140
SHAPE00360,45.803684,11.022673,141
SHAPE00360,45.803814,11.022351,142
SHAPE00360,45.803955,11.021909,143
SHAPE00360,45.804333,11.020376,144
SHAPE00360,45.80462,11.019519,145
SHAPE00360,45.804703,11.01926,146
SHAPE00360,45.80478,11.019082,147
SHAPE00360,45.80522,11.018537,148
SHAPE00360,45.80539,11.018316,149
SHAPE00360,45.80551,11.018167,150
SHAPE00360,45.80571,11.018103,151
SHAPE00360,45.805893,11.018003,152
SHAPE00360,45.806053,11.017888,153
SHAPE00360,45.80638,11.017627,154
SHAPE00360,45.806595,11.017437,155
SHAPE00360,45.806633,11.017403,156
SHAPE00360,45.806633,11.017403,157
SHAPE00360,45.80751,11.016626,158
SHAPE00360,45.808292,11.015878,159
SHAPE00360,45.80864,11.015547,160
SHAPE00360,45.808754,11.015441,161
SHAPE00360,45.809284,11.014942,162
SHAPE00360,45.809284,11.014942,163
SHAPE00360,45.809307,11.01492,164
SHAPE00360,45.809517,11.014717,165
SHAPE00361,45.98108,11.06862,1
SHAPE00361,45.981125,11.068578,2
SHAPE00361,45.981205,11.068609,3
SHAPE00361,45.98128,11.068714,4
SHAPE00361,45.981407,11.068865,5
SHAPE00361,45.981678,11.069138,6
SHAPE00361,45.98186,11.069244,7
SHAPE00361,45.981937,11.06927,8
SHAPE00361,45.981915,11.069151,9
SHAPE00361,45.981686,11.069001,10
SHAPE00361,45.981598,11.068871,11
SHAPE00361,45.981537,11.06871,12
SHAPE00361,45.98143,11.068413,13
SHAPE00361,45.98138,11.067962,14
SHAPE00361,45.981384,11.067606,15
SHAPE00361,45.981316,11.067478,16
SHAPE00361,45.981304,11.067369,17
SHAPE00361,45.98135,11.0673,18
SHAPE00361,45.98139,11.067279,19
SHAPE00361,45.98144,11.067284,20
SHAPE00361,45.981476,11.067389,21
SHAPE00361,45.98148,11.067513,22
SHAPE00361,45.98151,11.06777,23
SHAPE00361,45.98153,11.068009,24
SHAPE00361,45.981594,11.068069,25
SHAPE00361,45.98165,11.068037,26
SHAPE00361,45.981644,11.067787,27
SHAPE00361,45.981655,11.067461,28
SHAPE00361,45.98172,11.066893,29
SHAPE00361,45.981724,11.06655,30
SHAPE00361,45.981667,11.066341,31
SHAPE00361,45.981537,11.066108,32
SHAPE00361,45.981377,11.066003,33
SHAPE00361,45.981148,11.06596,34
SHAPE00361,45.980965,11.065891,35
SHAPE00361,45.98079,11.065716,36
SHAPE00361,45.980675,11.06549,37
SHAPE00361,45.980633,11.065231,38
SHAPE00361,45.980644,11.064939,39
SHAPE00361,45.980694,11.064659,40
SHAPE00361,45.980717,11.064527,41
SHAPE00361,45.98074,11.064467,42
SHAPE00361,45.980793,11.064334,43
SHAPE00361,45.980953,11.063961,44
SHAPE00361,45.981102,11.063705,45
SHAPE00361,45.98111,11.063681,46
SHAPE00361,45.98111,11.063681,47
SHAPE00361,45.981155,11.063542,48
SHAPE00361,45.981174,11.063387,49
SHAPE00361,45.98116,11.063169,50
SHAPE00361,45.981136,11.062947,51
SHAPE00361,45.981144,11.062788,52
SHAPE00361,45.981216,11.062571,53
SHAPE00361,45.981407,11.062319,54
SHAPE00361,45.98157,11.062101,55
SHAPE00361,45.981815,11.061888,56
SHAPE00361,45.98188,11.061813,57
SHAPE00361,45.981895,11.061721,58
SHAPE00361,45.981876,11.061621,59
SHAPE00361,45.981842,11.061537,60
SHAPE00361,45.98178,11.061499,61
SHAPE00361,45.98167,11.061507,62
SHAPE00361,45.981544,11.061537,63
SHAPE00361,45.981426,11.061586,64
SHAPE00361,45.981327,11.061578,65
SHAPE00361,45.98122,11.061553,66
SHAPE00361,45.98114,11.061473,67
SHAPE00361,45.98106,11.061368,68
SHAPE00361,45.980938,11.061247,69
SHAPE00361,45.980854,11.061211,70
SHAPE00361,45.98077,11.061171,71
SHAPE00361,45.9807,11.061129,72
SHAPE00361,45.980667,11.061062,73
SHAPE00361,45.980667,11.061062,74
SHAPE00361,45.980667,11.060931,75
SHAPE00361,45.98066,11.060826,76
SHAPE00361,45.980625,11.060755,77
SHAPE00361,45.980556,11.060625,78
SHAPE00361,45.980484,11.06048,79
SHAPE00361,45.980457,11.060388,80
SHAPE00361,45.98048,11.060267,81
SHAPE00361,45.980526,11.060146,82
SHAPE00361,45.980583,11.059997,83
SHAPE00361,45.980618,11.059867,84
SHAPE00361,45.980625,11.059726,85
SHAPE00361,45.980618,11.059631,86
SHAPE00361,45.980583,11.059539,87
SHAPE00361,45.980515,11.059457,88
SHAPE00361,45.980457,11.059417,89
SHAPE00361,45.980335,11.059381,90
SHAPE00361,45.98012,11.059385,91
SHAPE00361,45.979748,11.059504,92
SHAPE00361,45.979397,11.059622,93
SHAPE00361,45.979164,11.059668,94
SHAPE00361,45.978905,11.059719,95
SHAPE00361,45.97868,11.059786,96
SHAPE00361,45.978516,11.05997,97
SHAPE00361,45.97837,11.060114,98
SHAPE00361,45.978264,11.060185,99
SHAPE00361,45.978252,11.060209,100
SHAPE00361,45.978245,11.060232,101
SHAPE00361,45.978245,11.060232,102
SHAPE00361,45.978237,11.060252,103
SHAPE00361,45.978237,11.06039,104
SHAPE00361,45.978188,11.060509,105
SHAPE00361,45.978134,11.060586,106
SHAPE00361,45.97798,11.060606,107
SHAPE00361,45.97784,11.060529,108
SHAPE00361,45.977707,11.060293,109
SHAPE00361,45.977543,11.059985,110
SHAPE00361,45.97749,11.059678,111
SHAPE00361,45.97749,11.059467,112
SHAPE00361,45.977528,11.05934,113
SHAPE00361,45.977592,11.059232,114
SHAPE00361,45.9777,11.059104,115
SHAPE00361,45.97787,11.058981,116
SHAPE00361,45.978107,11.058878,117
SHAPE00361,45.97828,11.05875,118
SHAPE00361,45.978424,11.058555,119
SHAPE00361,45.978527,11.058442,120
SHAPE00361,45.978695,11.058309,121
SHAPE00361,45.978825,11.05816,122
SHAPE00361,45.979015,11.057832,123
SHAPE00361,45.979202,11.057525,124
SHAPE00361,45.979275,11.057335,125
SHAPE00361,45.979244,11.057145,126
SHAPE00361,45.97918,11.056986,127
SHAPE00361,45.97908,11.056837,128
SHAPE00361,45.978973,11.056807,129
SHAPE00361,45.97876,11.056791,130
SHAPE00361,45.978348,11.056786,131
SHAPE00361,45.97807,11.056807,132
SHAPE00361,45.97789,11.056863,133
SHAPE00361,45.977673,11.056848,134
SHAPE00361,45.97745,11.05675,135
SHAPE00361,45.977333,11.056565,136
SHAPE00361,45.977287,11.056278,137
SHAPE00361,45.97723,11.055902,138
SHAPE00361,45.977142,11.05577,139
SHAPE00361,45.977123,11.055752,140
SHAPE00361,45.977047,11.055691,141
SHAPE00361,45.976917,11.055634,142
SHAPE00361,45.976734,11.055607,143
SHAPE00361,45.976517,11.055555,144
SHAPE00361,45.97629,11.055479,145
SHAPE00361,45.976017,11.055363,146
SHAPE00361,45.975906,11.055309,147
SHAPE00361,45.975773,11.055222,148
SHAPE00361,45.975636,11.055102,149
SHAPE00361,45.97556,11.055064,150
SHAPE00361,45.975456,11.055127,151
SHAPE00361,45.97525,11.05529,152
SHAPE00361,45.975018,11.05551,153
SHAPE00361,45.97475,11.055736,154
SHAPE00361,45.974567,11.056,155
SHAPE00361,45.97439,11.056477,156
SHAPE00361,45.97426,11.056746,157
SHAPE00361,45.974068,11.056967,158
SHAPE00361,45.973824,11.057218,159
SHAPE00361,45.973576,11.0575,160
SHAPE00361,45.973324,11.057871,161
SHAPE00361,45.973244,11.058002,162
SHAPE00363,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00363,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00363,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00363,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00363,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00363,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00363,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00363,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00363,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00363,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00363,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00363,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00363,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00363,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00363,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00363,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00363,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00363,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00363,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00363,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00363,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00363,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00363,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00363,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00363,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00363,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00363,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00363,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00363,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00363,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00363,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00363,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00363,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00363,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00363,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00363,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00363,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00363,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00363,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00363,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00363,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00363,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00363,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00363,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00363,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00363,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00363,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00363,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00363,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00363,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00363,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00363,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00363,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00363,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00363,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00363,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00363,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00363,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00363,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00363,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00363,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00363,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00363,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00363,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00363,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00363,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00363,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00363,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00363,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00363,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00363,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00363,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00363,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00363,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00363,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00363,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00363,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00363,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00363,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00363,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00363,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00363,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00363,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00363,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00363,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00363,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00363,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00363,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00363,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00363,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00363,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00363,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00363,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00363,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00363,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00363,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00363,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00363,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00363,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00363,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00363,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00363,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00363,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00363,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00363,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00363,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00363,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00363,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00363,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00363,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00363,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00363,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00363,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00363,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00363,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00363,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00363,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00363,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00363,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00363,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00363,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00363,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00363,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00363,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00363,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00363,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00363,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00363,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00363,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00363,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00363,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00363,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00363,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00363,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00363,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00363,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00363,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00363,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00363,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00363,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00363,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00363,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00363,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00363,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00363,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00363,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00363,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00363,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00363,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00363,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00363,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00363,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00363,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00363,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00363,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00363,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00363,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00363,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00363,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00363,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00363,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00363,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00363,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00363,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00363,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00363,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00363,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00363,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00363,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00363,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00363,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00363,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00363,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00363,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00363,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00363,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00363,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00363,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00363,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00363,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00363,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00363,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00363,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00363,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00363,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00363,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00363,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00363,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00363,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00363,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00363,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00363,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00363,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00363,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00363,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00363,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00363,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00363,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00363,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00363,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00363,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00363,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00363,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00363,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00363,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00363,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00363,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00363,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00363,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00363,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00363,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00363,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00363,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00363,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00363,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00363,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00363,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00363,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00363,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00363,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00363,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00363,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00363,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00363,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00363,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00363,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00363,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00363,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00363,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00363,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00363,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00363,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00363,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00363,46.073826,11.15034,234
SHAPE00363,46.073856,11.150304,235
SHAPE00363,46.07396,11.150218,236
SHAPE00363,46.074306,11.149939,237
SHAPE00363,46.074524,11.149862,238
SHAPE00363,46.074673,11.149872,239
SHAPE00363,46.074795,11.14994,240
SHAPE00363,46.0749,11.150044,241
SHAPE00363,46.075207,11.150528,242
SHAPE00363,46.07526,11.150704,243
SHAPE00363,46.075283,11.150808,244
SHAPE00363,46.07528,11.15086,245
SHAPE00363,46.07529,11.150906,246
SHAPE00363,46.075317,11.150964,247
SHAPE00363,46.07546,11.151129,248
SHAPE00363,46.07552,11.151204,249
SHAPE00363,46.07569,11.151286,250
SHAPE00363,46.07615,11.151738,251
SHAPE00363,46.076466,11.152079,252
SHAPE00363,46.076637,11.152375,253
SHAPE00363,46.07679,11.152713,254
SHAPE00363,46.07696,11.153101,255
SHAPE00363,46.07729,11.153848,256
SHAPE00363,46.077534,11.154458,257
SHAPE00363,46.07774,11.155009,258
SHAPE00363,46.077835,11.155287,259
SHAPE00363,46.07788,11.155478,260
SHAPE00363,46.077915,11.155724,261
SHAPE00363,46.077934,11.155981,262
SHAPE00363,46.077934,11.156207,263
SHAPE00363,46.077915,11.156848,264
SHAPE00363,46.07792,11.157286,265
SHAPE00363,46.077934,11.157722,266
SHAPE00363,46.07797,11.158028,267
SHAPE00363,46.07802,11.158327,268
SHAPE00363,46.078087,11.15861,269
SHAPE00363,46.07815,11.15883,270
SHAPE00363,46.078327,11.159304,271
SHAPE00363,46.078556,11.159743,272
SHAPE00363,46.078686,11.159956,273
SHAPE00363,46.078827,11.160147,274
SHAPE00363,46.08003,11.161476,275
SHAPE00363,46.080185,11.161685,276
SHAPE00363,46.08043,11.162045,277
SHAPE00363,46.08054,11.162247,278
SHAPE00363,46.08065,11.162492,279
SHAPE00363,46.081158,11.164651,280
SHAPE00363,46.081493,11.167102,281
SHAPE00363,46.081654,11.170314,282
SHAPE00363,46.08193,11.172668,283
SHAPE00363,46.082718,11.176167,284
SHAPE00363,46.082882,11.17698,285
SHAPE00363,46.08298,11.177739,286
SHAPE00363,46.082985,11.178185,287
SHAPE00363,46.082844,11.180321,288
SHAPE00363,46.082844,11.180667,289
SHAPE00363,46.082874,11.181027,290
SHAPE00363,46.08303,11.181962,291
SHAPE00363,46.08307,11.182705,292
SHAPE00363,46.083035,11.183421,293
SHAPE00363,46.082928,11.184001,294
SHAPE00363,46.082645,11.184862,295
SHAPE00363,46.08241,11.185488,296
SHAPE00363,46.082264,11.186049,297
SHAPE00363,46.08222,11.186516,298
SHAPE00363,46.082237,11.187102,299
SHAPE00363,46.08233,11.188024,300
SHAPE00363,46.08237,11.188486,301
SHAPE00363,46.082413,11.18895,302
SHAPE00363,46.08242,11.1893,303
SHAPE00363,46.082417,11.189575,304
SHAPE00363,46.0824,11.189896,305
SHAPE00363,46.082375,11.190148,306
SHAPE00363,46.08224,11.191349,307
SHAPE00363,46.082207,11.191666,308
SHAPE00363,46.082115,11.192841,309
SHAPE00363,46.08191,11.195215,310
SHAPE00363,46.081882,11.195548,311
SHAPE00363,46.081875,11.1957,312
SHAPE00363,46.081833,11.196198,313
SHAPE00363,46.08173,11.196962,314
SHAPE00363,46.08165,11.1973,315
SHAPE00363,46.081547,11.197589,316
SHAPE00363,46.081383,11.19803,317
SHAPE00363,46.08129,11.198236,318
SHAPE00363,46.08118,11.198484,319
SHAPE00363,46.081104,11.198656,320
SHAPE00363,46.080654,11.199717,321
SHAPE00363,46.08044,11.200192,322
SHAPE00363,46.0802,11.200759,323
SHAPE00363,46.07996,11.201247,324
SHAPE00363,46.079712,11.201635,325
SHAPE00363,46.07795,11.204031,326
SHAPE00363,46.07787,11.204143,327
SHAPE00363,46.07784,11.204184,328
SHAPE00363,46.077496,11.204649,329
SHAPE00363,46.077103,11.205191,330
SHAPE00363,46.07693,11.20549,331
SHAPE00363,46.076683,11.20598,332
SHAPE00363,46.07641,11.206622,333
SHAPE00363,46.07637,11.206725,334
SHAPE00363,46.076054,11.207655,335
SHAPE00363,46.075813,11.20836,336
SHAPE00363,46.075253,11.209942,337
SHAPE00363,46.074585,11.211219,338
SHAPE00363,46.07391,11.212505,339
SHAPE00363,46.073547,11.213184,340
SHAPE00363,46.072613,11.21494,341
SHAPE00363,46.072212,11.215531,342
SHAPE00363,46.07174,11.216008,343
SHAPE00363,46.071003,11.216706,344
SHAPE00363,46.07058,11.217124,345
SHAPE00363,46.070385,11.217457,346
SHAPE00363,46.07028,11.217725,347
SHAPE00363,46.07024,11.218004,348
SHAPE00363,46.07024,11.218414,349
SHAPE00363,46.070236,11.219443,350
SHAPE00363,46.070244,11.219764,351
SHAPE00363,46.070286,11.22005,352
SHAPE00363,46.07027,11.220514,353
SHAPE00363,46.070255,11.220624,354
SHAPE00363,46.070244,11.220713,355
SHAPE00363,46.07023,11.220896,356
SHAPE00363,46.070213,11.221061,357
SHAPE00363,46.07019,11.221165,358
SHAPE00363,46.070164,11.221229,359
SHAPE00363,46.07014,11.221252,360
SHAPE00363,46.07012,11.221285,361
SHAPE00363,46.070114,11.221324,362
SHAPE00363,46.070114,11.221364,363
SHAPE00363,46.070126,11.221402,364
SHAPE00363,46.070137,11.221426,365
SHAPE00363,46.070152,11.221446,366
SHAPE00363,46.070164,11.221551,367
SHAPE00363,46.070168,11.221786,368
SHAPE00363,46.070137,11.222028,369
SHAPE00363,46.070095,11.22236,370
SHAPE00363,46.07006,11.222593,371
SHAPE00363,46.070026,11.222878,372
SHAPE00363,46.06996,11.223134,373
SHAPE00363,46.069786,11.22357,374
SHAPE00363,46.06971,11.223684,375
SHAPE00363,46.06957,11.223859,376
SHAPE00363,46.06933,11.224107,377
SHAPE00363,46.06921,11.224215,378
SHAPE00363,46.069157,11.224269,379
SHAPE00363,46.068684,11.224701,380
SHAPE00363,46.0686,11.224778,381
SHAPE00363,46.068264,11.225099,382
SHAPE00363,46.068035,11.225299,383
SHAPE00363,46.067856,11.22549,384
SHAPE00363,46.06748,11.225978,385
SHAPE00363,46.06738,11.226097,386
SHAPE00363,46.067245,11.226255,387
SHAPE00363,46.06718,11.226316,388
SHAPE00363,46.066948,11.22664,389
SHAPE00363,46.06692,11.226675,390
SHAPE00363,46.066727,11.226959,391
SHAPE00363,46.06617,11.227778,392
SHAPE00363,46.066113,11.227872,393
SHAPE00363,46.065987,11.228051,394
SHAPE00363,46.065567,11.228626,395
SHAPE00363,46.065346,11.22893,396
SHAPE00363,46.06532,11.22897,397
SHAPE00363,46.065243,11.229079,398
SHAPE00363,46.065193,11.229151,399
SHAPE00363,46.06498,11.229456,400
SHAPE00363,46.064934,11.229517,401
SHAPE00363,46.06459,11.23,402
SHAPE00363,46.06452,11.230103,403
SHAPE00363,46.06445,11.230211,404
SHAPE00363,46.064247,11.230502,405
SHAPE00363,46.06395,11.230931,406
SHAPE00363,46.063877,11.231036,407
SHAPE00363,46.06375,11.231251,408
SHAPE00363,46.06362,11.231513,409
SHAPE00363,46.06362,11.231513,410
SHAPE00363,46.06353,11.231704,411
SHAPE00363,46.063488,11.231814,412
SHAPE00363,46.063374,11.232106,413
SHAPE00363,46.06335,11.232156,414
SHAPE00363,46.063293,11.232301,415
SHAPE00363,46.06321,11.232631,416
SHAPE00363,46.063038,11.233221,417
SHAPE00363,46.063007,11.233336,418
SHAPE00363,46.062893,11.233699,419
SHAPE00363,46.062653,11.234532,420
SHAPE00363,46.062614,11.234642,421
SHAPE00363,46.062466,11.235072,422
SHAPE00363,46.06219,11.235899,423
SHAPE00363,46.062084,11.236208,424
SHAPE00363,46.06204,11.236337,425
SHAPE00363,46.06198,11.236499,426
SHAPE00363,46.061943,11.236605,427
SHAPE00363,46.061916,11.236677,428
SHAPE00363,46.061794,11.236856,429
SHAPE00363,46.061737,11.236935,430
SHAPE00363,46.061718,11.236936,431
SHAPE00363,46.06169,11.236944,432
SHAPE00363,46.061665,11.23696,433
SHAPE00363,46.06164,11.236984,434
SHAPE00363,46.061623,11.237014,435
SHAPE00363,46.06161,11.237049,436
SHAPE00363,46.0616,11.237087,437
SHAPE00363,46.061512,11.237139,438
SHAPE00363,46.06134,11.237222,439
SHAPE00363,46.061268,11.237228,440
SHAPE00363,46.061268,11.237228,441
SHAPE00363,46.06119,11.237236,442
SHAPE00363,46.060837,11.237235,443
SHAPE00363,46.06057,11.237233,444
SHAPE00363,46.059723,11.237227,445
SHAPE00363,46.058964,11.23721,446
SHAPE00363,46.05864,11.237212,447
SHAPE00363,46.0578,11.237219,448
SHAPE00363,46.05754,11.237141,449
SHAPE00363,46.05744,11.237107,450
SHAPE00363,46.057407,11.237048,451
SHAPE00363,46.05735,11.237004,452
SHAPE00363,46.057186,11.236938,453
SHAPE00363,46.05714,11.236938,454
SHAPE00363,46.057106,11.236957,455
SHAPE00363,46.05708,11.23699,456
SHAPE00363,46.057056,11.237042,457
SHAPE00363,46.057056,11.237133,458
SHAPE00363,46.057014,11.23718,459
SHAPE00363,46.056976,11.237199,460
SHAPE00363,46.05692,11.237225,461
SHAPE00363,46.05686,11.237224,462
SHAPE00363,46.05671,11.23722,463
SHAPE00363,46.0565,11.237258,464
SHAPE00363,46.056267,11.237378,465
SHAPE00363,46.05554,11.238026,466
SHAPE00363,46.05522,11.238331,467
SHAPE00363,46.054764,11.238773,468
SHAPE00363,46.054447,11.239096,469
SHAPE00363,46.0543,11.239348,470
SHAPE00363,46.05421,11.239624,471
SHAPE00363,46.054173,11.240948,472
SHAPE00363,46.05417,11.241006,473
SHAPE00363,46.05416,11.241291,474
SHAPE00363,46.054153,11.241619,475
SHAPE00363,46.05414,11.241826,476
SHAPE00363,46.054108,11.241995,477
SHAPE00363,46.05406,11.242186,478
SHAPE00363,46.053978,11.242458,479
SHAPE00363,46.053734,11.243033,480
SHAPE00363,46.05278,11.244974,481
SHAPE00363,46.052727,11.245231,482
SHAPE00363,46.052692,11.245549,483
SHAPE00363,46.052734,11.246117,484
SHAPE00363,46.05281,11.246651,485
SHAPE00363,46.052876,11.247375,486
SHAPE00363,46.052868,11.24773,487
SHAPE00363,46.052853,11.248103,488
SHAPE00363,46.052845,11.248155,489
SHAPE00363,46.052753,11.248836,490
SHAPE00363,46.052677,11.249311,491
SHAPE00363,46.052555,11.249593,492
SHAPE00363,46.052425,11.249734,493
SHAPE00363,46.052094,11.249894,494
SHAPE00363,46.05194,11.250014,495
SHAPE00363,46.051815,11.250134,496
SHAPE00363,46.051544,11.250437,497
SHAPE00363,46.051453,11.250542,498
SHAPE00363,46.050568,11.251547,499
SHAPE00363,46.050213,11.251991,500
SHAPE00363,46.049904,11.252469,501
SHAPE00363,46.049675,11.252906,502
SHAPE00363,46.049538,11.253138,503
SHAPE00363,46.04946,11.25328,504
SHAPE00363,46.049442,11.253305,505
SHAPE00363,46.04927,11.253574,506
SHAPE00363,46.049145,11.2537,507
SHAPE00363,46.048523,11.25426,508
SHAPE00363,46.048233,11.254516,509
SHAPE00363,46.047935,11.254718,510
SHAPE00363,46.047657,11.25486,511
SHAPE00363,46.04737,11.254992,512
SHAPE00363,46.04695,11.255095,513
SHAPE00363,46.04633,11.255244,514
SHAPE00363,46.046227,11.255269,515
SHAPE00363,46.045975,11.255348,516
SHAPE00363,46.045654,11.255523,517
SHAPE00363,46.045242,11.255828,518
SHAPE00363,46.0449,11.256227,519
SHAPE00363,46.044537,11.256741,520
SHAPE00363,46.04434,11.257082,521
SHAPE00363,46.043976,11.257641,522
SHAPE00363,46.04344,11.258354,523
SHAPE00363,46.043194,11.258625,524
SHAPE00363,46.042934,11.258851,525
SHAPE00363,46.042725,11.258985,526
SHAPE00363,46.04249,11.259062,527
SHAPE00363,46.042225,11.25905,528
SHAPE00363,46.041973,11.259016,529
SHAPE00363,46.04176,11.258922,530
SHAPE00363,46.0412,11.258604,531
SHAPE00363,46.04092,11.258501,532
SHAPE00363,46.040646,11.258479,533
SHAPE00363,46.04022,11.258553,534
SHAPE00363,46.039402,11.258664,535
SHAPE00363,46.03915,11.258638,536
SHAPE00363,46.0389,11.258553,537
SHAPE00363,46.038628,11.258392,538
SHAPE00363,46.038387,11.258221,539
SHAPE00363,46.03803,11.257943,540
SHAPE00363,46.037792,11.257789,541
SHAPE00363,46.037506,11.257563,542
SHAPE00363,46.03729,11.257325,543
SHAPE00363,46.03713,11.257111,544
SHAPE00363,46.037018,11.256918,545
SHAPE00363,46.036892,11.25676,546
SHAPE00363,46.036766,11.256688,547
SHAPE00363,46.03642,11.256603,548
SHAPE00363,46.035934,11.256608,549
SHAPE00363,46.035706,11.256535,550
SHAPE00363,46.03547,11.256394,551
SHAPE00363,46.035316,11.256374,552
SHAPE00363,46.035168,11.25635,553
SHAPE00363,46.035023,11.256375,554
SHAPE00363,46.034935,11.25646,555
SHAPE00363,46.034855,11.256673,556
SHAPE00363,46.034893,11.256915,557
SHAPE00363,46.034954,11.257054,558
SHAPE00363,46.03507,11.257194,559
SHAPE00363,46.035183,11.257383,560
SHAPE00363,46.03528,11.25757,561
SHAPE00363,46.0353,11.257912,562
SHAPE00363,46.035294,11.258256,563
SHAPE00363,46.035233,11.258685,564
SHAPE00363,46.03523,11.258857,565
SHAPE00363,46.03522,11.259125,566
SHAPE00363,46.035263,11.259492,567
SHAPE00363,46.035305,11.25999,568
SHAPE00363,46.035286,11.260306,569
SHAPE00363,46.035114,11.260691,570
SHAPE00363,46.034966,11.260923,571
SHAPE00363,46.03475,11.261413,572
SHAPE00363,46.034607,11.261738,573
SHAPE00363,46.034492,11.262012,574
SHAPE00363,46.03445,11.262196,575
SHAPE00363,46.03444,11.262844,576
SHAPE00363,46.034393,11.263144,577
SHAPE00363,46.034054,11.264079,578
SHAPE00363,46.03375,11.264858,579
SHAPE00363,46.03359,11.265452,580
SHAPE00363,46.033474,11.265839,581
SHAPE00363,46.0334,11.266009,582
SHAPE00363,46.033287,11.266152,583
SHAPE00363,46.033096,11.266305,584
SHAPE00363,46.03279,11.266554,585
SHAPE00363,46.032516,11.266765,586
SHAPE00363,46.032272,11.267023,587
SHAPE00363,46.031986,11.267334,588
SHAPE00363,46.03185,11.267477,589
SHAPE00363,46.031635,11.267681,590
SHAPE00363,46.03127,11.267744,591
SHAPE00363,46.030968,11.267788,592
SHAPE00363,46.0308,11.267859,593
SHAPE00363,46.03062,11.267968,594
SHAPE00363,46.030426,11.268106,595
SHAPE00363,46.030235,11.268291,596
SHAPE00363,46.029762,11.268703,597
SHAPE00363,46.02965,11.268918,598
SHAPE00363,46.029457,11.269116,599
SHAPE00363,46.029316,11.269219,600
SHAPE00363,46.029137,11.269305,601
SHAPE00363,46.028835,11.26917,602
SHAPE00363,46.028217,11.268955,603
SHAPE00363,46.028038,11.268907,604
SHAPE00363,46.02785,11.268835,605
SHAPE00363,46.027443,11.268698,606
SHAPE00363,46.027252,11.268698,607
SHAPE00363,46.026917,11.268899,608
SHAPE00363,46.02675,11.269046,609
SHAPE00363,46.026234,11.269561,610
SHAPE00363,46.026093,11.269741,611
SHAPE00363,46.025974,11.270118,612
SHAPE00363,46.025856,11.270241,613
SHAPE00363,46.02533,11.270572,614
SHAPE00363,46.02513,11.270923,615
SHAPE00363,46.024902,11.271134,616
SHAPE00363,46.024574,11.27137,617
SHAPE00363,46.024376,11.27155,618
SHAPE00363,46.024258,11.271801,619
SHAPE00363,46.02416,11.272083,620
SHAPE00363,46.024017,11.272383,621
SHAPE00363,46.023865,11.272639,622
SHAPE00363,46.023815,11.272728,623
SHAPE00363,46.023685,11.272983,624
SHAPE00363,46.02356,11.273204,625
SHAPE00363,46.023308,11.273549,626
SHAPE00363,46.023045,11.27386,627
SHAPE00363,46.022923,11.274222,628
SHAPE00363,46.02281,11.274468,629
SHAPE00363,46.02271,11.274641,630
SHAPE00363,46.02258,11.274753,631
SHAPE00363,46.02239,11.274841,632
SHAPE00363,46.022274,11.274933,633
SHAPE00363,46.022106,11.275187,634
SHAPE00363,46.021976,11.275304,635
SHAPE00363,46.021828,11.275373,636
SHAPE00363,46.021667,11.275368,637
SHAPE00363,46.021515,11.275302,638
SHAPE00363,46.021362,11.275263,639
SHAPE00363,46.021255,11.275308,640
SHAPE00363,46.020927,11.275505,641
SHAPE00363,46.020565,11.275741,642
SHAPE00363,46.02014,11.275902,643
SHAPE00363,46.019768,11.276016,644
SHAPE00363,46.019543,11.276097,645
SHAPE00363,46.019283,11.276181,646
SHAPE00363,46.019135,11.276267,647
SHAPE00363,46.01894,11.276442,648
SHAPE00363,46.01863,11.2769,649
SHAPE00363,46.018345,11.277216,650
SHAPE00363,46.018223,11.277465,651
SHAPE00363,46.018127,11.277757,652
SHAPE00363,46.018055,11.278174,653
SHAPE00363,46.01795,11.27849,654
SHAPE00363,46.017784,11.278781,655
SHAPE00363,46.017662,11.279059,656
SHAPE00363,46.01759,11.279353,657
SHAPE00363,46.017467,11.27984,658
SHAPE00363,46.017406,11.280232,659
SHAPE00363,46.01738,11.280479,660
SHAPE00363,46.01729,11.280859,661
SHAPE00363,46.01719,11.281124,662
SHAPE00363,46.017025,11.281382,663
SHAPE00363,46.016876,11.28164,664
SHAPE00363,46.016777,11.28188,665
SHAPE00363,46.01661,11.282554,666
SHAPE00363,46.016502,11.282969,667
SHAPE00363,46.01638,11.283489,668
SHAPE00363,46.016228,11.284141,669
SHAPE00363,46.016,11.285456,670
SHAPE00363,46.015923,11.285957,671
SHAPE00363,46.015865,11.286465,672
SHAPE00363,46.015835,11.287006,673
SHAPE00363,46.01584,11.28749,674
SHAPE00363,46.01586,11.288405,675
SHAPE00363,46.015865,11.29014,676
SHAPE00363,46.015884,11.290558,677
SHAPE00363,46.01593,11.290984,678
SHAPE00363,46.01609,11.291811,679
SHAPE00363,46.016182,11.292377,680
SHAPE00363,46.016197,11.29268,681
SHAPE00363,46.01618,11.292963,682
SHAPE00363,46.016125,11.29323,683
SHAPE00363,46.016006,11.293563,684
SHAPE00363,46.015865,11.293868,685
SHAPE00363,46.015755,11.294065,686
SHAPE00363,46.015656,11.294212,687
SHAPE00363,46.015537,11.294333,688
SHAPE00363,46.015434,11.294412,689
SHAPE00363,46.015404,11.294437,690
SHAPE00363,46.01523,11.294503,691
SHAPE00363,46.01497,11.294597,692
SHAPE00363,46.01472,11.294664,693
SHAPE00363,46.013813,11.294913,694
SHAPE00363,46.013725,11.294957,695
SHAPE00363,46.013317,11.29516,696
SHAPE00363,46.01282,11.29552,697
SHAPE00363,46.012455,11.295885,698
SHAPE00363,46.012005,11.296321,699
SHAPE00363,46.011257,11.297065,700
SHAPE00363,46.01122,11.297112,701
SHAPE00363,46.011143,11.29719,702
SHAPE00363,46.010963,11.297441,703
SHAPE00363,46.010612,11.297985,704
SHAPE00363,46.01035,11.298495,705
SHAPE00363,46.010258,11.298681,706
SHAPE00363,46.010178,11.29884,707
SHAPE00363,46.0101,11.298994,708
SHAPE00363,46.0101,11.298994,709
SHAPE00363,46.010094,11.299009,710
SHAPE00363,46.010036,11.299128,711
SHAPE00363,46.010017,11.299169,712
SHAPE00363,46.00952,11.30022,713
SHAPE00363,46.0092,11.300888,714
SHAPE00363,46.009014,11.301382,715
SHAPE00363,46.008854,11.301881,716
SHAPE00363,46.00877,11.302279,717
SHAPE00363,46.00875,11.302382,718
SHAPE00363,46.008724,11.302495,719
SHAPE00363,46.0087,11.302657,720
SHAPE00363,46.00863,11.303236,721
SHAPE00363,46.008427,11.305369,722
SHAPE00363,46.008408,11.305559,723
SHAPE00363,46.008327,11.306478,724
SHAPE00363,46.00824,11.307345,725
SHAPE00363,46.008045,11.309576,726
SHAPE00363,46.008045,11.309627,727
SHAPE00363,46.008045,11.309697,728
SHAPE00363,46.008045,11.309821,729
SHAPE00363,46.008057,11.309942,730
SHAPE00363,46.00809,11.310312,731
SHAPE00363,46.00818,11.310937,732
SHAPE00363,46.00834,11.312096,733
SHAPE00363,46.008373,11.312355,734
SHAPE00363,46.008396,11.312546,735
SHAPE00363,46.008434,11.312815,736
SHAPE00363,46.008377,11.313038,737
SHAPE00363,46.008312,11.313269,738
SHAPE00363,46.0083,11.313361,739
SHAPE00363,46.00829,11.313477,740
SHAPE00363,46.00828,11.313848,741
SHAPE00363,46.00828,11.313993,742
SHAPE00363,46.00825,11.314206,743
SHAPE00363,46.00815,11.314592,744
SHAPE00363,46.00796,11.315314,745
SHAPE00363,46.00791,11.315487,746
SHAPE00363,46.007843,11.315825,747
SHAPE00363,46.007824,11.316079,748
SHAPE00363,46.007816,11.31637,749
SHAPE00363,46.00783,11.318291,750
SHAPE00363,46.007805,11.318963,751
SHAPE00363,46.00771,11.319333,752
SHAPE00363,46.00764,11.319546,753
SHAPE00363,46.00752,11.319814,754
SHAPE00363,46.00716,11.320316,755
SHAPE00363,46.0066,11.321038,756
SHAPE00363,46.006184,11.321612,757
SHAPE00363,46.00601,11.321961,758
SHAPE00363,46.005814,11.322541,759
SHAPE00363,46.005756,11.322712,760
SHAPE00363,46.005928,11.322391,761
SHAPE00363,46.006104,11.322075,762
SHAPE00363,46.00639,11.32166,763
SHAPE00363,46.00673,11.321189,764
SHAPE00363,46.00677,11.321154,765
SHAPE00363,46.006805,11.321139,766
SHAPE00363,46.006844,11.321146,767
SHAPE00363,46.006874,11.321169,768
SHAPE00363,46.006912,11.321231,769
SHAPE00363,46.0071,11.321645,770
SHAPE00363,46.007343,11.3222,771
SHAPE00363,46.00782,11.323168,772
SHAPE00363,46.008125,11.323704,773
SHAPE00363,46.00847,11.324194,774
SHAPE00363,46.008816,11.324644,775
SHAPE00363,46.009254,11.325132,776
SHAPE00363,46.009388,11.325278,777
SHAPE00363,46.00968,11.325543,778
SHAPE00363,46.010525,11.32619,779
SHAPE00363,46.010815,11.326431,780
SHAPE00363,46.010952,11.326545,781
SHAPE00363,46.011387,11.326969,782
SHAPE00363,46.011925,11.327606,783
SHAPE00363,46.012085,11.327834,784
SHAPE00363,46.012302,11.328171,785
SHAPE00363,46.012657,11.328784,786
SHAPE00363,46.01292,11.329335,787
SHAPE00363,46.013035,11.32963,788
SHAPE00363,46.013943,11.331954,789
SHAPE00363,46.015324,11.335521,790
SHAPE00363,46.01557,11.336162,791
SHAPE00363,46.0162,11.337851,792
SHAPE00363,46.01633,11.33823,793
SHAPE00363,46.01659,11.339118,794
SHAPE00363,46.016815,11.340122,795
SHAPE00363,46.017,11.34134,796
SHAPE00363,46.017075,11.341868,797
SHAPE00363,46.017235,11.343074,798
SHAPE00363,46.01751,11.345249,799
SHAPE00363,46.017532,11.345738,800
SHAPE00363,46.01765,11.346632,801
SHAPE00363,46.017796,11.347801,802
SHAPE00363,46.017815,11.347938,803
SHAPE00363,46.01805,11.349901,804
SHAPE00363,46.018326,11.352111,805
SHAPE00363,46.01878,11.355261,806
SHAPE00363,46.018917,11.356516,807
SHAPE00363,46.01927,11.359815,808
SHAPE00363,46.019436,11.361291,809
SHAPE00363,46.01952,11.361896,810
SHAPE00363,46.019623,11.362495,811
SHAPE00363,46.019775,11.363176,812
SHAPE00363,46.019947,11.363843,813
SHAPE00363,46.020554,11.365937,814
SHAPE00363,46.021145,11.36799,815
SHAPE00363,46.02132,11.368487,816
SHAPE00363,46.021595,11.369089,817
SHAPE00363,46.021877,11.369612,818
SHAPE00363,46.022095,11.369956,819
SHAPE00363,46.022335,11.370263,820
SHAPE00363,46.02287,11.370804,821
SHAPE00363,46.023598,11.371442,822
SHAPE00363,46.024334,11.372054,823
SHAPE00363,46.02563,11.373158,824
SHAPE00363,46.02691,11.374255,825
SHAPE00363,46.02748,11.374888,826
SHAPE00363,46.02789,11.375538,827
SHAPE00363,46.027966,11.375669,828
SHAPE00363,46.028267,11.376274,829
SHAPE00363,46.028576,11.377145,830
SHAPE00363,46.028698,11.377714,831
SHAPE00363,46.02879,11.378175,832
SHAPE00363,46.028812,11.378345,833
SHAPE00363,46.028866,11.378784,834
SHAPE00363,46.028954,11.379917,835
SHAPE00363,46.02908,11.381614,836
SHAPE00363,46.02919,11.382948,837
SHAPE00363,46.02927,11.384275,838
SHAPE00363,46.02928,11.384714,839
SHAPE00363,46.02926,11.385158,840
SHAPE00363,46.0292,11.385844,841
SHAPE00363,46.029125,11.386532,842
SHAPE00363,46.029095,11.386879,843
SHAPE00363,46.0291,11.387202,844
SHAPE00363,46.029156,11.38789,845
SHAPE00363,46.029278,11.388451,846
SHAPE00363,46.029438,11.388988,847
SHAPE00363,46.029694,11.389577,848
SHAPE00363,46.03005,11.39008,849
SHAPE00363,46.031677,11.391768,850
SHAPE00363,46.032642,11.392866,851
SHAPE00363,46.033203,11.393556,852
SHAPE00363,46.033947,11.394551,853
SHAPE00363,46.034016,11.394651,854
SHAPE00363,46.034138,11.394816,855
SHAPE00363,46.034588,11.395403,856
SHAPE00363,46.035282,11.396395,857
SHAPE00363,46.035492,11.396709,858
SHAPE00363,46.03712,11.399305,859
SHAPE00363,46.037575,11.400042,860
SHAPE00363,46.038166,11.400992,861
SHAPE00363,46.038548,11.401765,862
SHAPE00363,46.03874,11.402225,863
SHAPE00363,46.03889,11.402678,864
SHAPE00363,46.03902,11.403139,865
SHAPE00363,46.039036,11.403187,866
SHAPE00363,46.039143,11.403662,867
SHAPE00363,46.03923,11.404145,868
SHAPE00363,46.039318,11.404796,869
SHAPE00363,46.039375,11.405445,870
SHAPE00363,46.039566,11.408369,871
SHAPE00363,46.03973,11.410807,872
SHAPE00363,46.039845,11.411703,873
SHAPE00363,46.04002,11.412522,874
SHAPE00363,46.040237,11.413376,875
SHAPE00363,46.041256,11.416415,876
SHAPE00363,46.041477,11.417049,877
SHAPE00363,46.04165,11.417448,878
SHAPE00363,46.04214,11.418422,879
SHAPE00363,46.043243,11.420474,880
SHAPE00363,46.04405,11.422023,881
SHAPE00363,46.045094,11.42402,882
SHAPE00363,46.04537,11.424541,883
SHAPE00363,46.045578,11.424945,884
SHAPE00363,46.045773,11.425358,885
SHAPE00363,46.04595,11.425783,886
SHAPE00363,46.04622,11.426671,887
SHAPE00363,46.046314,11.427071,888
SHAPE00363,46.046406,11.427514,889
SHAPE00363,46.046535,11.428366,890
SHAPE00363,46.04656,11.42907,891
SHAPE00363,46.04657,11.429832,892
SHAPE00363,46.046482,11.430685,893
SHAPE00363,46.04634,11.431823,894
SHAPE00363,46.04612,11.433599,895
SHAPE00363,46.046017,11.434483,896
SHAPE00363,46.045933,11.435384,897
SHAPE00363,46.04592,11.435561,898
SHAPE00363,46.045876,11.435742,899
SHAPE00363,46.04585,11.436075,900
SHAPE00363,46.04578,11.436447,901
SHAPE00363,46.04572,11.436647,902
SHAPE00363,46.04563,11.436766,903
SHAPE00363,46.04551,11.436875,904
SHAPE00363,46.04544,11.436934,905
SHAPE00363,46.04538,11.437042,906
SHAPE00363,46.045353,11.437159,907
SHAPE00363,46.045353,11.437302,908
SHAPE00363,46.045387,11.43742,909
SHAPE00363,46.045444,11.437513,910
SHAPE00363,46.045513,11.437573,911
SHAPE00363,46.045616,11.437612,912
SHAPE00363,46.045864,11.437593,913
SHAPE00363,46.046112,11.437592,914
SHAPE00363,46.046448,11.437608,915
SHAPE00363,46.04674,11.437737,916
SHAPE00363,46.046844,11.437845,917
SHAPE00363,46.047127,11.438116,918
SHAPE00363,46.047348,11.438314,919
SHAPE00363,46.047405,11.438385,920
SHAPE00363,46.04754,11.438525,921
SHAPE00363,46.047665,11.438689,922
SHAPE00363,46.047985,11.439229,923
SHAPE00363,46.04823,11.439775,924
SHAPE00363,46.04873,11.441017,925
SHAPE00363,46.048904,11.441561,926
SHAPE00363,46.049004,11.441935,927
SHAPE00363,46.04902,11.442019,928
SHAPE00363,46.04917,11.442769,929
SHAPE00363,46.049183,11.442827,930
SHAPE00363,46.049202,11.442926,931
SHAPE00363,46.04934,11.443621,932
SHAPE00363,46.049683,11.445261,933
SHAPE00363,46.049774,11.445716,934
SHAPE00363,46.05,11.446973,935
SHAPE00363,46.050045,11.447287,936
SHAPE00363,46.050434,11.449939,937
SHAPE00363,46.050484,11.450452,938
SHAPE00363,46.05053,11.450728,939
SHAPE00363,46.050575,11.450907,940
SHAPE00363,46.05061,11.451014,941
SHAPE00363,46.050648,11.451116,942
SHAPE00363,46.050697,11.451209,943
SHAPE00363,46.050762,11.451285,944
SHAPE00363,46.050865,11.451364,945
SHAPE00363,46.050907,11.451374,946
SHAPE00363,46.05098,11.451394,947
SHAPE00363,46.051567,11.45144,948
SHAPE00363,46.05187,11.451461,949
SHAPE00363,46.052273,11.451351,950
SHAPE00363,46.052296,11.451354,951
SHAPE00363,46.052357,11.451361,952
SHAPE00363,46.052402,11.45138,953
SHAPE00363,46.052456,11.451429,954
SHAPE00363,46.052483,11.451495,955
SHAPE00363,46.052494,11.451545,956
SHAPE00363,46.052525,11.451653,957
SHAPE00363,46.052517,11.45169,958
SHAPE00363,46.052452,11.451918,959
SHAPE00363,46.052406,11.452063,960
SHAPE00363,46.05231,11.452334,961
SHAPE00363,46.05228,11.452414,962
SHAPE00363,46.052254,11.452478,963
SHAPE00363,46.052242,11.452507,964
SHAPE00363,46.052032,11.453039,965
SHAPE00363,46.05187,11.453442,966
SHAPE00363,46.051853,11.453478,967
SHAPE00363,46.051785,11.453648,968
SHAPE00363,46.051662,11.453963,969
SHAPE00363,46.051582,11.454165,970
SHAPE00363,46.051544,11.454264,971
SHAPE00363,46.051445,11.454529,972
SHAPE00363,46.051422,11.454598,973
SHAPE00363,46.051403,11.454661,974
SHAPE00363,46.051365,11.45482,975
SHAPE00363,46.05134,11.454964,976
SHAPE00363,46.051315,11.455283,977
SHAPE00363,46.051327,11.455635,978
SHAPE00363,46.051384,11.456004,979
SHAPE00363,46.05146,11.456435,980
SHAPE00363,46.05149,11.4566,981
SHAPE00363,46.05161,11.457171,982
SHAPE00363,46.051693,11.457589,983
SHAPE00363,46.051704,11.457648,984
SHAPE00363,46.051716,11.457706,985
SHAPE00363,46.051865,11.458435,986
SHAPE00363,46.05188,11.458528,987
SHAPE00363,46.05202,11.459314,988
SHAPE00363,46.05208,11.459632,989
SHAPE00363,46.05223,11.460509,990
SHAPE00363,46.052254,11.46062,991
SHAPE00363,46.052277,11.460747,992
SHAPE00363,46.052353,11.46116,993
SHAPE00363,46.052357,11.461173,994
SHAPE00363,46.05246,11.461607,995
SHAPE00363,46.0525,11.461751,996
SHAPE00363,46.05253,11.461846,997
SHAPE00363,46.05286,11.462808,998
SHAPE00363,46.052917,11.463041,999
SHAPE00363,46.052906,11.463078,1000
SHAPE00363,46.052906,11.46312,1001
SHAPE00363,46.052914,11.463159,1002
SHAPE00363,46.052914,11.463159,1003
SHAPE00363,46.052937,11.46319,1004
SHAPE00363,46.052963,11.463207,1005
SHAPE00363,46.05308,11.463428,1006
SHAPE00363,46.05324,11.463899,1007
SHAPE00363,46.053307,11.464084,1008
SHAPE00363,46.05332,11.464125,1009
SHAPE00363,46.05354,11.464726,1010
SHAPE00363,46.053947,11.465957,1011
SHAPE00363,46.054165,11.466599,1012
SHAPE00363,46.054264,11.466863,1013
SHAPE00363,46.0546,11.467835,1014
SHAPE00363,46.0548,11.468394,1015
SHAPE00363,46.05491,11.468797,1016
SHAPE00363,46.05495,11.46899,1017
SHAPE00363,46.05499,11.469152,1018
SHAPE00363,46.05503,11.46939,1019
SHAPE00363,46.055065,11.469592,1020
SHAPE00363,46.055088,11.469762,1021
SHAPE00363,46.055103,11.469893,1022
SHAPE00363,46.055126,11.470082,1023
SHAPE00363,46.055134,11.4702,1024
SHAPE00363,46.05514,11.470649,1025
SHAPE00363,46.055138,11.470682,1026
SHAPE00363,46.055138,11.470716,1027
SHAPE00363,46.05515,11.470748,1028
SHAPE00363,46.05516,11.470776,1029
SHAPE00363,46.05518,11.470797,1030
SHAPE00363,46.055187,11.470909,1031
SHAPE00363,46.055187,11.471015,1032
SHAPE00363,46.055183,11.471091,1033
SHAPE00363,46.055172,11.471234,1034
SHAPE00363,46.05512,11.471551,1035
SHAPE00363,46.054867,11.473171,1036
SHAPE00363,46.054787,11.473675,1037
SHAPE00363,46.054775,11.473749,1038
SHAPE00363,46.054752,11.473875,1039
SHAPE00363,46.054726,11.474104,1040
SHAPE00363,46.054703,11.474125,1041
SHAPE00363,46.05468,11.474144,1042
SHAPE00363,46.054646,11.474203,1043
SHAPE00363,46.054634,11.474238,1044
SHAPE00363,46.054626,11.474286,1045
SHAPE00363,46.054634,11.474373,1046
SHAPE00363,46.05466,11.47445,1047
SHAPE00363,46.05465,11.474607,1048
SHAPE00363,46.054634,11.474807,1049
SHAPE00363,46.054623,11.4749,1050
SHAPE00363,46.054485,11.475545,1051
SHAPE00363,46.054436,11.475991,1052
SHAPE00363,46.054188,11.477757,1053
SHAPE00363,46.05398,11.479205,1054
SHAPE00363,46.053932,11.47958,1055
SHAPE00363,46.05386,11.48009,1056
SHAPE00363,46.053684,11.481357,1057
SHAPE00363,46.05346,11.482938,1058
SHAPE00363,46.053165,11.484972,1059
SHAPE00363,46.0529,11.48686,1060
SHAPE00363,46.052647,11.488672,1061
SHAPE00363,46.052513,11.48972,1062
SHAPE00363,46.052505,11.489779,1063
SHAPE00363,46.052483,11.489922,1064
SHAPE00363,46.052357,11.490758,1065
SHAPE00363,46.052254,11.491399,1066
SHAPE00363,46.05221,11.491707,1067
SHAPE00363,46.052155,11.49209,1068
SHAPE00363,46.052147,11.492165,1069
SHAPE00363,46.0521,11.492509,1070
SHAPE00363,46.052094,11.492586,1071
SHAPE00363,46.05207,11.492773,1072
SHAPE00363,46.052044,11.493084,1073
SHAPE00363,46.052032,11.493173,1074
SHAPE00363,46.052,11.493547,1075
SHAPE00363,46.05198,11.493762,1076
SHAPE00363,46.05197,11.493827,1077
SHAPE00363,46.05194,11.494019,1078
SHAPE00363,46.051907,11.494124,1079
SHAPE00363,46.0519,11.494129,1080
SHAPE00363,46.051872,11.494158,1081
SHAPE00363,46.051853,11.494201,1082
SHAPE00363,46.05185,11.494249,1083
SHAPE00363,46.051857,11.494284,1084
SHAPE00363,46.051865,11.494383,1085
SHAPE00363,46.051876,11.494502,1086
SHAPE00363,46.051888,11.494744,1087
SHAPE00363,46.051884,11.494783,1088
SHAPE00363,46.05186,11.495104,1089
SHAPE00363,46.051823,11.495516,1090
SHAPE00363,46.051807,11.495704,1091
SHAPE00363,46.051796,11.495941,1092
SHAPE00363,46.051785,11.4961,1093
SHAPE00363,46.051785,11.496173,1094
SHAPE00363,46.05178,11.496408,1095
SHAPE00363,46.05178,11.496567,1096
SHAPE00363,46.051796,11.496809,1097
SHAPE00363,46.051807,11.496956,1098
SHAPE00363,46.05184,11.497483,1099
SHAPE00363,46.051846,11.497521,1100
SHAPE00363,46.05185,11.497565,1101
SHAPE00363,46.051853,11.497644,1102
SHAPE00363,46.05186,11.497746,1103
SHAPE00363,46.05187,11.497841,1104
SHAPE00363,46.051872,11.49787,1105
SHAPE00363,46.05188,11.497961,1106
SHAPE00363,46.05194,11.498638,1107
SHAPE00363,46.052025,11.499563,1108
SHAPE00363,46.052067,11.500044,1109
SHAPE00363,46.05209,11.500308,1110
SHAPE00363,46.052162,11.501116,1111
SHAPE00363,46.05219,11.501395,1112
SHAPE00363,46.052193,11.501454,1113
SHAPE00363,46.052235,11.501914,1114
SHAPE00363,46.05234,11.503078,1115
SHAPE00363,46.052372,11.503408,1116
SHAPE00363,46.05242,11.503926,1117
SHAPE00363,46.05246,11.504488,1118
SHAPE00363,46.052467,11.504789,1119
SHAPE00363,46.052475,11.504948,1120
SHAPE00363,46.052498,11.50696,1121
SHAPE00363,46.052505,11.507639,1122
SHAPE00363,46.052517,11.508418,1123
SHAPE00363,46.052517,11.509217,1124
SHAPE00363,46.052494,11.509365,1125
SHAPE00363,46.052467,11.509604,1126
SHAPE00363,46.052452,11.50968,1127
SHAPE00363,46.052406,11.509727,1128
SHAPE00363,46.05224,11.509776,1129
SHAPE00363,46.052185,11.509802,1130
SHAPE00363,46.051987,11.509774,1131
SHAPE00363,46.05187,11.509742,1132
SHAPE00363,46.05179,11.509699,1133
SHAPE00363,46.051678,11.509573,1134
SHAPE00363,46.051506,11.509288,1135
SHAPE00363,46.051407,11.509101,1136
SHAPE00363,46.051388,11.509009,1137
SHAPE00363,46.05139,11.508911,1138
SHAPE00363,46.051407,11.508811,1139
SHAPE00363,46.051437,11.508756,1140
SHAPE00363,46.05153,11.508683,1141
SHAPE00363,46.051617,11.50864,1142
SHAPE00363,46.05172,11.508656,1143
SHAPE00363,46.05178,11.508695,1144
SHAPE00363,46.051838,11.508812,1145
SHAPE00363,46.05189,11.509024,1146
SHAPE00363,46.05202,11.509644,1147
SHAPE00363,46.052063,11.509852,1148
SHAPE00363,46.05212,11.509981,1149
SHAPE00363,46.052166,11.510324,1150
SHAPE00363,46.052166,11.510732,1151
SHAPE00363,46.0521,11.511747,1152
SHAPE00363,46.052097,11.511791,1153
SHAPE00363,46.05206,11.512005,1154
SHAPE00363,46.05201,11.512305,1155
SHAPE00363,46.05186,11.512957,1156
SHAPE00363,46.051655,11.513902,1157
SHAPE00363,46.051613,11.514094,1158
SHAPE00363,46.05156,11.514321,1159
SHAPE00363,46.051506,11.514597,1160
SHAPE00363,46.051388,11.51512,1161
SHAPE00363,46.051243,11.515723,1162
SHAPE00363,46.05088,11.517328,1163
SHAPE00363,46.050404,11.519396,1164
SHAPE00363,46.05035,11.51963,1165
SHAPE00363,46.05013,11.52063,1166
SHAPE00363,46.049812,11.522077,1167
SHAPE00363,46.04977,11.522279,1168
SHAPE00363,46.049355,11.524177,1169
SHAPE00363,46.049053,11.525576,1170
SHAPE00363,46.048897,11.526279,1171
SHAPE00363,46.04878,11.526797,1172
SHAPE00363,46.048252,11.529118,1173
SHAPE00363,46.04812,11.529716,1174
SHAPE00363,46.04795,11.530292,1175
SHAPE00363,46.04777,11.530927,1176
SHAPE00363,46.047604,11.531404,1177
SHAPE00363,46.047085,11.532718,1178
SHAPE00363,46.04676,11.533545,1179
SHAPE00363,46.046345,11.534548,1180
SHAPE00363,46.045006,11.538027,1181
SHAPE00363,46.043617,11.541515,1182
SHAPE00363,46.040825,11.548553,1183
SHAPE00363,46.040443,11.549476,1184
SHAPE00363,46.040016,11.550542,1185
SHAPE00363,46.03976,11.551186,1186
SHAPE00363,46.03881,11.553679,1187
SHAPE00363,46.037888,11.555932,1188
SHAPE00363,46.03786,11.555996,1189
SHAPE00363,46.03703,11.558137,1190
SHAPE00363,46.03686,11.558566,1191
SHAPE00363,46.036087,11.560628,1192
SHAPE00363,46.03512,11.563046,1193
SHAPE00363,46.035053,11.563223,1194
SHAPE00363,46.034847,11.563734,1195
SHAPE00363,46.034634,11.564281,1196
SHAPE00363,46.034363,11.564992,1197
SHAPE00363,46.03407,11.565803,1198
SHAPE00363,46.033966,11.566157,1199
SHAPE00363,46.03353,11.567783,1200
SHAPE00363,46.033092,11.569495,1201
SHAPE00363,46.03203,11.573725,1202
SHAPE00363,46.031475,11.57595,1203
SHAPE00363,46.030518,11.579762,1204
SHAPE00363,46.03034,11.580429,1205
SHAPE00363,46.030132,11.581065,1206
SHAPE00363,46.0299,11.581774,1207
SHAPE00363,46.029617,11.582448,1208
SHAPE00363,46.028896,11.583922,1209
SHAPE00363,46.02798,11.585614,1210
SHAPE00363,46.02752,11.586479,1211
SHAPE00363,46.02695,11.587543,1212
SHAPE00363,46.026466,11.588447,1213
SHAPE00363,46.023735,11.593609,1214
SHAPE00363,46.023365,11.594467,1215
SHAPE00363,46.023064,11.595269,1216
SHAPE00363,46.022236,11.597803,1217
SHAPE00363,46.021717,11.59936,1218
SHAPE00363,46.021507,11.600011,1219
SHAPE00363,46.021267,11.600769,1220
SHAPE00363,46.02106,11.60148,1221
SHAPE00363,46.02056,11.603489,1222
SHAPE00363,46.02012,11.605066,1223
SHAPE00363,46.019638,11.606699,1224
SHAPE00363,46.019318,11.607494,1225
SHAPE00363,46.019077,11.607898,1226
SHAPE00363,46.018715,11.608414,1227
SHAPE00363,46.018288,11.608917,1228
SHAPE00363,46.01745,11.609983,1229
SHAPE00363,46.01666,11.611026,1230
SHAPE00363,46.016014,11.612133,1231
SHAPE00363,46.01566,11.612942,1232
SHAPE00363,46.01531,11.613961,1233
SHAPE00363,46.01501,11.615138,1234
SHAPE00363,46.012848,11.628156,1235
SHAPE00363,46.01243,11.630674,1236
SHAPE00363,46.01239,11.630953,1237
SHAPE00363,46.012375,11.63114,1238
SHAPE00363,46.012344,11.63135,1239
SHAPE00363,46.012283,11.631786,1240
SHAPE00363,46.01202,11.636712,1241
SHAPE00363,46.01196,11.637881,1242
SHAPE00363,46.011883,11.639313,1243
SHAPE00363,46.0117,11.640532,1244
SHAPE00363,46.01146,11.641586,1245
SHAPE00363,46.01109,11.642705,1246
SHAPE00363,46.010605,11.643812,1247
SHAPE00363,46.010075,11.64472,1248
SHAPE00363,46.00822,11.647222,1249
SHAPE00363,46.00669,11.649301,1250
SHAPE00363,46.006573,11.649447,1251
SHAPE00363,46.006096,11.65008,1252
SHAPE00363,46.005653,11.650812,1253
SHAPE00363,46.00525,11.651808,1254
SHAPE00363,46.005016,11.652665,1255
SHAPE00363,46.003487,11.658772,1256
SHAPE00363,46.0033,11.659504,1257
SHAPE00363,46.003105,11.660271,1258
SHAPE00363,46.00288,11.660919,1259
SHAPE00363,46.002686,11.661395,1260
SHAPE00363,46.002384,11.662003,1261
SHAPE00363,46.002,11.662647,1262
SHAPE00363,46.00156,11.663292,1263
SHAPE00363,46.0013,11.663556,1264
SHAPE00363,46.000633,11.664134,1265
SHAPE00363,46.0001,11.664471,1266
SHAPE00363,45.99955,11.664726,1267
SHAPE00363,45.998432,11.665166,1268
SHAPE00363,45.99616,11.666074,1269
SHAPE00363,45.994896,11.666601,1270
SHAPE00363,45.993656,11.667268,1271
SHAPE00363,45.99249,11.668066,1272
SHAPE00363,45.9914,11.669017,1273
SHAPE00363,45.988136,11.672098,1274
SHAPE00363,45.987625,11.672562,1275
SHAPE00363,45.986656,11.673433,1276
SHAPE00363,45.986362,11.673719,1277
SHAPE00363,45.986187,11.673903,1278
SHAPE00363,45.986095,11.674001,1279
SHAPE00363,45.985676,11.674544,1280
SHAPE00363,45.98525,11.675017,1281
SHAPE00363,45.984978,11.675289,1282
SHAPE00363,45.984386,11.675839,1283
SHAPE00363,45.983448,11.676391,1284
SHAPE00363,45.982243,11.676908,1285
SHAPE00363,45.98017,11.677738,1286
SHAPE00363,45.97831,11.678493,1287
SHAPE00363,45.977833,11.678763,1288
SHAPE00363,45.977345,11.679122,1289
SHAPE00363,45.976734,11.679708,1290
SHAPE00363,45.97553,11.680953,1291
SHAPE00363,45.974533,11.681706,1292
SHAPE00363,45.972908,11.682838,1293
SHAPE00363,45.971962,11.683513,1294
SHAPE00363,45.97167,11.683699,1295
SHAPE00363,45.970795,11.684226,1296
SHAPE00363,45.96952,11.684723,1297
SHAPE00363,45.969193,11.684859,1298
SHAPE00363,45.96865,11.685117,1299
SHAPE00363,45.968014,11.685585,1300
SHAPE00363,45.967323,11.686145,1301
SHAPE00363,45.966602,11.686818,1302
SHAPE00363,45.966003,11.687602,1303
SHAPE00363,45.965527,11.68839,1304
SHAPE00363,45.964207,11.690882,1305
SHAPE00363,45.963737,11.692023,1306
SHAPE00363,45.963497,11.692905,1307
SHAPE00363,45.96332,11.694298,1308
SHAPE00363,45.96334,11.695624,1309
SHAPE00363,45.96388,11.698422,1310
SHAPE00363,45.963974,11.699194,1311
SHAPE00363,45.96402,11.699973,1312
SHAPE00363,45.964,11.700665,1313
SHAPE00363,45.963882,11.701679,1314
SHAPE00363,45.96373,11.702341,1315
SHAPE00363,45.96352,11.703166,1316
SHAPE00363,45.963333,11.703801,1317
SHAPE00363,45.963127,11.70445,1318
SHAPE00363,45.96291,11.704934,1319
SHAPE00363,45.962204,11.705918,1320
SHAPE00363,45.961506,11.706725,1321
SHAPE00363,45.96145,11.706769,1322
SHAPE00363,45.96139,11.706791,1323
SHAPE00363,45.961315,11.706807,1324
SHAPE00363,45.96125,11.70681,1325
SHAPE00363,45.960903,11.706725,1326
SHAPE00363,45.96049,11.706557,1327
SHAPE00363,45.9608,11.706764,1328
SHAPE00363,45.960884,11.706871,1329
SHAPE00363,45.96092,11.706972,1330
SHAPE00363,45.960934,11.707133,1331
SHAPE00363,45.96091,11.707247,1332
SHAPE00363,45.96085,11.707381,1333
SHAPE00363,45.960728,11.707495,1334
SHAPE00363,45.960106,11.708086,1335
SHAPE00363,45.959736,11.708418,1336
SHAPE00363,45.95965,11.708502,1337
SHAPE00363,45.959484,11.708703,1338
SHAPE00363,45.959347,11.708935,1339
SHAPE00363,45.958603,11.709614,1340
SHAPE00363,45.9578,11.710344,1341
SHAPE00363,45.95715,11.710967,1342
SHAPE00363,45.9565,11.711581,1343
SHAPE00363,45.956066,11.712132,1344
SHAPE00363,45.955757,11.712565,1345
SHAPE00363,45.955456,11.713024,1346
SHAPE00363,45.955135,11.713542,1347
SHAPE00363,45.954967,11.713902,1348
SHAPE00363,45.954784,11.71445,1349
SHAPE00363,45.95469,11.714928,1350
SHAPE00363,45.954556,11.715807,1351
SHAPE00363,45.954433,11.717392,1352
SHAPE00363,45.954388,11.717843,1353
SHAPE00363,45.954304,11.718349,1354
SHAPE00363,45.954193,11.718842,1355
SHAPE00363,45.95415,11.718992,1356
SHAPE00363,45.954117,11.719107,1357
SHAPE00363,45.954033,11.719359,1358
SHAPE00363,45.953896,11.71971,1359
SHAPE00363,45.95379,11.719963,1360
SHAPE00363,45.953712,11.720122,1361
SHAPE00363,45.953583,11.720372,1362
SHAPE00363,45.953316,11.720812,1363
SHAPE00363,45.952667,11.721906,1364
SHAPE00363,45.952026,11.722969,1365
SHAPE00363,45.951817,11.72331,1366
SHAPE00363,45.951706,11.723451,1367
SHAPE00363,45.9516,11.723577,1368
SHAPE00363,45.951477,11.723683,1369
SHAPE00363,45.95128,11.723818,1370
SHAPE00363,45.95069,11.724179,1371
SHAPE00363,45.950516,11.72422,1372
SHAPE00363,45.950356,11.724304,1373
SHAPE00363,45.950172,11.724319,1374
SHAPE00363,45.94999,11.724201,1375
SHAPE00363,45.949936,11.724132,1376
SHAPE00363,45.949898,11.72404,1377
SHAPE00363,45.949863,11.723817,1378
SHAPE00363,45.949886,11.723568,1379
SHAPE00363,45.95007,11.722638,1380
SHAPE00363,45.950188,11.722035,1381
SHAPE00363,45.950485,11.721189,1382
SHAPE00363,45.950916,11.72049,1383
SHAPE00363,45.95127,11.720018,1384
SHAPE00363,45.951637,11.719769,1385
SHAPE00363,45.95205,11.719666,1386
SHAPE00363,45.95228,11.719666,1387
SHAPE00363,45.95245,11.71972,1388
SHAPE00363,45.952644,11.719811,1389
SHAPE00363,45.952908,11.720049,1390
SHAPE00363,45.953674,11.721082,1391
SHAPE00363,45.95384,11.721352,1392
SHAPE00363,45.968773,11.754064,1393
SHAPE00363,45.969418,11.755467,1394
SHAPE00363,45.970184,11.757139,1395
SHAPE00363,45.970448,11.757524,1396
SHAPE00363,45.970684,11.757801,1397
SHAPE00363,45.971004,11.758111,1398
SHAPE00363,45.971107,11.758216,1399
SHAPE00363,45.9716,11.758518,1400
SHAPE00363,45.972122,11.758735,1401
SHAPE00363,45.972664,11.758856,1402
SHAPE00363,45.973072,11.758916,1403
SHAPE00363,45.976322,11.75939,1404
SHAPE00363,45.97733,11.759614,1405
SHAPE00363,45.977436,11.759656,1406
SHAPE00363,45.97754,11.759695,1407
SHAPE00363,45.97769,11.759754,1408
SHAPE00363,45.977917,11.759874,1409
SHAPE00363,45.978283,11.760116,1410
SHAPE00363,45.978436,11.760243,1411
SHAPE00363,45.978607,11.760406,1412
SHAPE00363,45.97905,11.760926,1413
SHAPE00363,45.979298,11.761367,1414
SHAPE00363,45.979404,11.761585,1415
SHAPE00363,45.979553,11.761908,1416
SHAPE00363,45.979736,11.762421,1417
SHAPE00363,45.979877,11.762919,1418
SHAPE00363,45.979977,11.763509,1419
SHAPE00363,45.980034,11.764108,1420
SHAPE00363,45.980057,11.764623,1421
SHAPE00363,45.98013,11.766885,1422
SHAPE00363,45.980263,11.770473,1423
SHAPE00363,45.98024,11.771306,1424
SHAPE00363,45.980076,11.772791,1425
SHAPE00363,45.98005,11.773279,1426
SHAPE00363,45.98005,11.773685,1427
SHAPE00363,45.980087,11.774254,1428
SHAPE00363,45.980137,11.774646,1429
SHAPE00363,45.9802,11.77502,1430
SHAPE00363,45.980278,11.775335,1431
SHAPE00363,45.980373,11.775673,1432
SHAPE00363,45.980663,11.77644,1433
SHAPE00363,45.98118,11.777655,1434
SHAPE00363,45.98144,11.778306,1435
SHAPE00363,45.98174,11.779164,1436
SHAPE00363,45.98242,11.781652,1437
SHAPE00363,45.982544,11.782144,1438
SHAPE00363,45.982655,11.782557,1439
SHAPE00363,45.98281,11.783036,1440
SHAPE00363,45.982975,11.783438,1441
SHAPE00363,45.9831,11.783708,1442
SHAPE00363,45.983246,11.783959,1443
SHAPE00363,45.983498,11.784337,1444
SHAPE00363,45.98374,11.784648,1445
SHAPE00363,45.98406,11.78497,1446
SHAPE00363,45.984386,11.785267,1447
SHAPE00363,45.987118,11.787007,1448
SHAPE00363,45.987328,11.787148,1449
SHAPE00363,45.98755,11.787286,1450
SHAPE00363,45.988274,11.78776,1451
SHAPE00363,45.988773,11.788063,1452
SHAPE00363,45.98907,11.78826,1453
SHAPE00363,45.9893,11.78841,1454
SHAPE00363,45.989517,11.788571,1455
SHAPE00363,45.989643,11.788683,1456
SHAPE00363,45.98976,11.788799,1457
SHAPE00363,45.989857,11.788916,1458
SHAPE00363,45.989952,11.789042,1459
SHAPE00363,45.99019,11.789363,1460
SHAPE00363,45.990795,11.79024,1461
SHAPE00363,45.991108,11.790615,1462
SHAPE00363,45.99278,11.792239,1463
SHAPE00363,45.993443,11.793324,1464
SHAPE00363,45.99444,11.795439,1465
SHAPE00363,45.995285,11.796966,1466
SHAPE00363,45.995834,11.797855,1467
SHAPE00363,45.9961,11.798291,1468
SHAPE00363,45.996536,11.798999,1469
SHAPE00363,45.996887,11.799559,1470
SHAPE00363,45.998272,11.801764,1471
SHAPE00363,45.998783,11.802576,1472
SHAPE00363,45.99995,11.804139,1473
SHAPE00363,46.000595,11.805004,1474
SHAPE00363,46.000847,11.805463,1475
SHAPE00363,46.00094,11.805635,1476
SHAPE00363,46.00118,11.806298,1477
SHAPE00363,46.001354,11.806873,1478
SHAPE00363,46.00146,11.80729,1479
SHAPE00363,46.00155,11.807821,1480
SHAPE00363,46.00161,11.808345,1481
SHAPE00363,46.001663,11.808871,1482
SHAPE00363,46.001736,11.810021,1483
SHAPE00363,46.001774,11.810528,1484
SHAPE00363,46.001884,11.812248,1485
SHAPE00363,46.00191,11.811778,1486
SHAPE00363,46.00196,11.811595,1487
SHAPE00363,46.00205,11.811409,1488
SHAPE00363,46.002155,11.811278,1489
SHAPE00363,46.002266,11.811195,1490
SHAPE00363,46.00258,11.811006,1491
SHAPE00363,46.00275,11.811588,1492
SHAPE00363,46.00287,11.811926,1493
SHAPE00363,46.004044,11.815829,1494
SHAPE00363,46.004223,11.816386,1495
SHAPE00363,46.004337,11.816743,1496
SHAPE00363,46.00445,11.817046,1497
SHAPE00363,46.004997,11.818282,1498
SHAPE00363,46.005318,11.819021,1499
SHAPE00363,46.00546,11.819341,1500
SHAPE00363,46.005505,11.819447,1501
SHAPE00363,46.005543,11.819556,1502
SHAPE00363,46.00558,11.819687,1503
SHAPE00363,46.00568,11.820244,1504
SHAPE00363,46.005936,11.821743,1505
SHAPE00363,46.006107,11.822743,1506
SHAPE00363,46.006226,11.82332,1507
SHAPE00363,46.00633,11.823761,1508
SHAPE00363,46.006573,11.824714,1509
SHAPE00363,46.006607,11.824844,1510
SHAPE00363,46.00671,11.825267,1511
SHAPE00363,46.006905,11.825867,1512
SHAPE00363,46.006992,11.826133,1513
SHAPE00363,46.0071,11.82646,1514
SHAPE00363,46.00726,11.827047,1515
SHAPE00363,46.007347,11.827363,1516
SHAPE00363,46.007496,11.828007,1517
SHAPE00363,46.00766,11.828675,1518
SHAPE00363,46.007698,11.828854,1519
SHAPE00363,46.00772,11.828973,1520
SHAPE00363,46.007744,11.829098,1521
SHAPE00363,46.007763,11.829255,1522
SHAPE00363,46.00778,11.829554,1523
SHAPE00363,46.007786,11.830153,1524
SHAPE00363,46.007805,11.830703,1525
SHAPE00363,46.00783,11.831243,1526
SHAPE00363,46.007874,11.832002,1527
SHAPE00363,46.00789,11.832117,1528
SHAPE00363,46.007908,11.832183,1529
SHAPE00363,46.00792,11.832223,1530
SHAPE00363,46.00794,11.832187,1531
SHAPE00363,46.00798,11.832125,1532
SHAPE00363,46.00811,11.831971,1533
SHAPE00363,46.00832,11.831801,1534
SHAPE00363,46.008434,11.831708,1535
SHAPE00363,46.00858,11.831592,1536
SHAPE00363,46.00869,11.831503,1537
SHAPE00363,46.00869,11.831503,1538
SHAPE00363,46.008713,11.831484,1539
SHAPE00363,46.008785,11.831423,1540
SHAPE00363,46.009193,11.831021,1541
SHAPE00363,46.009296,11.830916,1542
SHAPE00363,46.009365,11.830816,1543
SHAPE00363,46.009502,11.830574,1544
SHAPE00363,46.009674,11.830185,1545
SHAPE00363,46.00979,11.82968,1546
SHAPE00363,46.009792,11.829327,1547
SHAPE00363,46.00984,11.828022,1548
SHAPE00363,46.00987,11.827703,1549
SHAPE00363,46.01004,11.826949,1550
SHAPE00363,46.010326,11.825748,1551
SHAPE00363,46.01054,11.824587,1552
SHAPE00363,46.01082,11.822849,1553
SHAPE00363,46.010857,11.822284,1554
SHAPE00363,46.010845,11.821051,1555
SHAPE00363,46.0109,11.820486,1556
SHAPE00363,46.01094,11.820167,1557
SHAPE00363,46.01101,11.819868,1558
SHAPE00363,46.011093,11.81953,1559
SHAPE00363,46.011124,11.819381,1560
SHAPE00363,46.011253,11.819021,1561
SHAPE00363,46.0118,11.817693,1562
SHAPE00363,46.01203,11.817147,1563
SHAPE00363,46.012394,11.816168,1564
SHAPE00363,46.012737,11.815106,1565
SHAPE00363,46.013252,11.813505,1566
SHAPE00363,46.014153,11.81049,1567
SHAPE00363,46.014545,11.809173,1568
SHAPE00363,46.01548,11.806042,1569
SHAPE00363,46.015663,11.80546,1570
SHAPE00363,46.01572,11.805279,1571
SHAPE00363,46.016373,11.803212,1572
SHAPE00363,46.016468,11.80292,1573
SHAPE00363,46.01654,11.802669,1574
SHAPE00363,46.016582,11.802533,1575
SHAPE00363,46.016582,11.802533,1576
SHAPE00363,46.016666,11.802258,1577
SHAPE00363,46.016697,11.802166,1578
SHAPE00363,46.01679,11.801827,1579
SHAPE00363,46.01684,11.801647,1580
SHAPE00363,46.016853,11.801442,1581
SHAPE00363,46.016808,11.80123,1582
SHAPE00363,46.01674,11.80093,1583
SHAPE00363,46.01671,11.800753,1584
SHAPE00363,46.01664,11.800035,1585
SHAPE00363,46.01664,11.79973,1586
SHAPE00363,46.01667,11.79946,1587
SHAPE00363,46.01673,11.79913,1588
SHAPE00363,46.01683,11.798747,1589
SHAPE00363,46.016895,11.798491,1590
SHAPE00363,46.01694,11.79831,1591
SHAPE00363,46.017063,11.797845,1592
SHAPE00363,46.017246,11.797191,1593
SHAPE00363,46.01733,11.796892,1594
SHAPE00363,46.017487,11.796398,1595
SHAPE00363,46.01783,11.795361,1596
SHAPE00363,46.01797,11.795043,1597
SHAPE00363,46.01822,11.794707,1598
SHAPE00363,46.018913,11.794059,1599
SHAPE00363,46.018986,11.793966,1600
SHAPE00363,46.01906,11.793852,1601
SHAPE00363,46.01918,11.793589,1602
SHAPE00363,46.01921,11.793493,1603
SHAPE00363,46.019234,11.793404,1604
SHAPE00363,46.019253,11.793316,1605
SHAPE00363,46.019268,11.79323,1606
SHAPE00363,46.019436,11.792233,1607
SHAPE00363,46.019505,11.791769,1608
SHAPE00363,46.01961,11.791053,1609
SHAPE00363,46.019665,11.790717,1610
SHAPE00363,46.020203,11.787159,1611
SHAPE00363,46.020557,11.785058,1612
SHAPE00363,46.020622,11.784642,1613
SHAPE00363,46.02081,11.783486,1614
SHAPE00363,46.021137,11.781459,1615
SHAPE00363,46.0212,11.781079,1616
SHAPE00363,46.021202,11.781052,1617
SHAPE00363,46.021202,11.781052,1618
SHAPE00363,46.02122,11.780931,1619
SHAPE00363,46.021233,11.780817,1620
SHAPE00363,46.02123,11.780721,1621
SHAPE00363,46.02121,11.780627,1622
SHAPE00363,46.021183,11.780552,1623
SHAPE00363,46.02115,11.780486,1624
SHAPE00363,46.021114,11.780437,1625
SHAPE00363,46.02094,11.780262,1626
SHAPE00363,46.021187,11.779692,1627
SHAPE00363,46.02155,11.778806,1628
SHAPE00363,46.02161,11.778654,1629
SHAPE00363,46.021667,11.778491,1630
SHAPE00363,46.021713,11.778313,1631
SHAPE00363,46.02175,11.778101,1632
SHAPE00363,46.021843,11.777457,1633
SHAPE00363,46.02195,11.776806,1634
SHAPE00363,46.022007,11.77644,1635
SHAPE00363,46.02206,11.776191,1636
SHAPE00363,46.02211,11.775983,1637
SHAPE00363,46.022198,11.775671,1638
SHAPE00363,46.022606,11.774055,1639
SHAPE00363,46.022923,11.772798,1640
SHAPE00363,46.02433,11.767147,1641
SHAPE00363,46.02445,11.766823,1642
SHAPE00363,46.02457,11.766539,1643
SHAPE00363,46.024742,11.766302,1644
SHAPE00363,46.025185,11.765825,1645
SHAPE00363,46.025295,11.76569,1646
SHAPE00363,46.02573,11.765465,1647
SHAPE00363,46.026196,11.765297,1648
SHAPE00363,46.026485,11.7652,1649
SHAPE00363,46.026672,11.765062,1650
SHAPE00363,46.026928,11.764902,1651
SHAPE00363,46.027367,11.764973,1652
SHAPE00363,46.027576,11.764989,1653
SHAPE00363,46.027687,11.764959,1654
SHAPE00363,46.027905,11.764807,1655
SHAPE00363,46.028126,11.764687,1656
SHAPE00363,46.02827,11.764557,1657
SHAPE00363,46.028633,11.764226,1658
SHAPE00363,46.028793,11.764047,1659
SHAPE00363,46.028957,11.763929,1660
SHAPE00363,46.029076,11.763873,1661
SHAPE00363,46.02927,11.763826,1662
SHAPE00363,46.02937,11.763803,1663
SHAPE00363,46.029465,11.763788,1664
SHAPE00363,46.02961,11.763778,1665
SHAPE00363,46.029633,11.763776,1666
SHAPE00363,46.02966,11.763763,1667
SHAPE00363,46.02967,11.763745,1668
SHAPE00363,46.029682,11.76372,1669
SHAPE00363,46.02969,11.763688,1670
SHAPE00363,46.02969,11.763655,1671
SHAPE00363,46.029686,11.763582,1672
SHAPE00363,46.029644,11.763047,1673
SHAPE00363,46.02964,11.762982,1674
SHAPE00363,46.02965,11.762942,1675
SHAPE00363,46.029686,11.762852,1676
SHAPE00363,46.029755,11.762772,1677
SHAPE00363,46.02997,11.762703,1678
SHAPE00363,46.030056,11.762674,1679
SHAPE00363,46.030056,11.762674,1680
SHAPE00363,46.030403,11.762564,1681
SHAPE00363,46.0313,11.76226,1682
SHAPE00363,46.03141,11.762209,1683
SHAPE00363,46.031536,11.762153,1684
SHAPE00363,46.031643,11.762098,1685
SHAPE00363,46.031746,11.762024,1686
SHAPE00363,46.031765,11.762011,1687
SHAPE00363,46.03186,11.761968,1688
SHAPE00363,46.03192,11.761956,1689
SHAPE00363,46.032,11.761943,1690
SHAPE00363,46.032024,11.761955,1691
SHAPE00363,46.032078,11.761961,1692
SHAPE00363,46.03213,11.76194,1693
SHAPE00363,46.032173,11.761894,1694
SHAPE00363,46.032204,11.76183,1695
SHAPE00363,46.032295,11.761774,1696
SHAPE00363,46.032383,11.761726,1697
SHAPE00363,46.03251,11.761671,1698
SHAPE00363,46.032738,11.761615,1699
SHAPE00363,46.033077,11.761536,1700
SHAPE00363,46.03363,11.761265,1701
SHAPE00363,46.03415,11.761009,1702
SHAPE00363,46.034405,11.760935,1703
SHAPE00363,46.034866,11.760935,1704
SHAPE00363,46.03519,11.761036,1705
SHAPE00363,46.03584,11.761281,1706
SHAPE00363,46.036022,11.761348,1707
SHAPE00363,46.036507,11.761521,1708
SHAPE00363,46.036682,11.761652,1709
SHAPE00363,46.03676,11.761736,1710
SHAPE00363,46.03676,11.761736,1711
SHAPE00363,46.03684,11.761821,1712
SHAPE00363,46.037018,11.762092,1713
SHAPE00363,46.037197,11.762368,1714
SHAPE00363,46.037354,11.762531,1715
SHAPE00363,46.03759,11.762694,1716
SHAPE00363,46.03776,11.762898,1717
SHAPE00363,46.03793,11.763177,1718
SHAPE00363,46.038235,11.763659,1719
SHAPE00363,46.03838,11.763809,1720
SHAPE00363,46.03852,11.763877,1721
SHAPE00363,46.038734,11.763863,1722
SHAPE00363,46.0396,11.763669,1723
SHAPE00363,46.039856,11.763644,1724
SHAPE00363,46.04013,11.763638,1725
SHAPE00363,46.040726,11.763653,1726
SHAPE00363,46.04113,11.763597,1727
SHAPE00363,46.041565,11.763459,1728
SHAPE00363,46.04196,11.763289,1729
SHAPE00363,46.04235,11.763078,1730
SHAPE00363,46.042747,11.762819,1731
SHAPE00363,46.0436,11.762125,1732
SHAPE00363,46.043858,11.761908,1733
SHAPE00363,46.04405,11.76178,1734
SHAPE00363,46.044304,11.761678,1735
SHAPE00363,46.044727,11.76153,1736
SHAPE00363,46.04524,11.761312,1737
SHAPE00363,46.045433,11.761232,1738
SHAPE00363,46.045654,11.761164,1739
SHAPE00363,46.04611,11.761137,1740
SHAPE00363,46.046356,11.761168,1741
SHAPE00363,46.04658,11.761263,1742
SHAPE00363,46.04717,11.761706,1743
SHAPE00363,46.047684,11.762118,1744
SHAPE00363,46.048183,11.762552,1745
SHAPE00363,46.04836,11.762645,1746
SHAPE00363,46.048492,11.762671,1747
SHAPE00363,46.0487,11.762625,1748
SHAPE00363,46.049137,11.762582,1749
SHAPE00363,46.04992,11.762547,1750
SHAPE00363,46.05008,11.762595,1751
SHAPE00363,46.0503,11.762749,1752
SHAPE00363,46.050545,11.762942,1753
SHAPE00363,46.050785,11.763119,1754
SHAPE00363,46.05122,11.763375,1755
SHAPE00363,46.051395,11.763692,1756
SHAPE00363,46.051533,11.763868,1757
SHAPE00363,46.05165,11.763909,1758
SHAPE00363,46.05173,11.763908,1759
SHAPE00363,46.051903,11.763773,1760
SHAPE00363,46.05209,11.763613,1761
SHAPE00363,46.0522,11.763547,1762
SHAPE00363,46.052353,11.763499,1763
SHAPE00363,46.05268,11.76349,1764
SHAPE00363,46.05304,11.763493,1765
SHAPE00363,46.053207,11.763456,1766
SHAPE00363,46.053562,11.763189,1767
SHAPE00363,46.053894,11.76299,1768
SHAPE00363,46.054073,11.762956,1769
SHAPE00363,46.05421,11.762822,1770
SHAPE00363,46.054325,11.762631,1771
SHAPE00363,46.054474,11.762446,1772
SHAPE00363,46.054775,11.762436,1773
SHAPE00363,46.054867,11.762592,1774
SHAPE00363,46.05495,11.762745,1775
SHAPE00363,46.05513,11.762883,1776
SHAPE00363,46.055637,11.763104,1777
SHAPE00363,46.055843,11.76315,1778
SHAPE00363,46.056015,11.763101,1779
SHAPE00363,46.05633,11.762892,1780
SHAPE00363,46.05656,11.762736,1781
SHAPE00363,46.05682,11.762683,1782
SHAPE00363,46.0571,11.762728,1783
SHAPE00363,46.0579,11.763128,1784
SHAPE00363,46.058064,11.763317,1785
SHAPE00363,46.058437,11.763609,1786
SHAPE00363,46.05882,11.763734,1787
SHAPE00363,46.05894,11.763713,1788
SHAPE00363,46.059048,11.763656,1789
SHAPE00363,46.05915,11.763461,1790
SHAPE00363,46.0593,11.763241,1791
SHAPE00363,46.05941,11.763051,1792
SHAPE00363,46.059628,11.762859,1793
SHAPE00363,46.059986,11.762608,1794
SHAPE00363,46.060337,11.762507,1795
SHAPE00363,46.0604,11.762519,1796
SHAPE00363,46.06043,11.762538,1797
SHAPE00363,46.060444,11.762549,1798
SHAPE00363,46.060444,11.762549,1799
SHAPE00363,46.060455,11.762558,1800
SHAPE00363,46.06048,11.762597,1801
SHAPE00363,46.06068,11.763334,1802
SHAPE00363,46.060703,11.763416,1803
SHAPE00363,46.060722,11.763471,1804
SHAPE00363,46.06075,11.7635,1805
SHAPE00363,46.060814,11.763529,1806
SHAPE00363,46.060883,11.76352,1807
SHAPE00363,46.060993,11.763472,1808
SHAPE00363,46.061165,11.763369,1809
SHAPE00363,46.061306,11.76335,1810
SHAPE00363,46.06143,11.763354,1811
SHAPE00363,46.06151,11.763387,1812
SHAPE00363,46.061577,11.763427,1813
SHAPE00363,46.061672,11.76353,1814
SHAPE00363,46.06188,11.763762,1815
SHAPE00363,46.06204,11.763888,1816
SHAPE00363,46.0622,11.763947,1817
SHAPE00363,46.06241,11.763966,1818
SHAPE00363,46.062565,11.763948,1819
SHAPE00363,46.062706,11.763927,1820
SHAPE00363,46.06293,11.763959,1821
SHAPE00363,46.063168,11.764003,1822
SHAPE00363,46.063435,11.76406,1823
SHAPE00363,46.06395,11.764188,1824
SHAPE00363,46.06419,11.764269,1825
SHAPE00363,46.06476,11.764481,1826
SHAPE00363,46.065098,11.764587,1827
SHAPE00363,46.065388,11.764626,1828
SHAPE00363,46.06573,11.764647,1829
SHAPE00363,46.066044,11.764645,1830
SHAPE00363,46.066463,11.764592,1831
SHAPE00363,46.0668,11.764442,1832
SHAPE00363,46.067078,11.764277,1833
SHAPE00363,46.067474,11.76393,1834
SHAPE00363,46.06861,11.7633,1835
SHAPE00363,46.069103,11.762884,1836
SHAPE00363,46.069214,11.762752,1837
SHAPE00363,46.069366,11.762572,1838
SHAPE00363,46.069477,11.762346,1839
SHAPE00363,46.06961,11.762154,1840
SHAPE00363,46.06969,11.762086,1841
SHAPE00363,46.069782,11.762074,1842
SHAPE00363,46.070114,11.76204,1843
SHAPE00363,46.07041,11.761944,1844
SHAPE00363,46.070793,11.761748,1845
SHAPE00363,46.07092,11.761727,1846
SHAPE00363,46.071068,11.761822,1847
SHAPE00363,46.07129,11.762032,1848
SHAPE00363,46.071774,11.762186,1849
SHAPE00363,46.07214,11.762386,1850
SHAPE00363,46.07291,11.762962,1851
SHAPE00363,46.073364,11.763462,1852
SHAPE00363,46.07357,11.763473,1853
SHAPE00363,46.074394,11.763346,1854
SHAPE00363,46.0746,11.763434,1855
SHAPE00363,46.074852,11.763974,1856
SHAPE00363,46.07516,11.764422,1857
SHAPE00363,46.075676,11.764877,1858
SHAPE00363,46.076237,11.765264,1859
SHAPE00363,46.077045,11.765768,1860
SHAPE00363,46.07787,11.766196,1861
SHAPE00363,46.07828,11.766384,1862
SHAPE00363,46.07854,11.766445,1863
SHAPE00363,46.078808,11.766387,1864
SHAPE00363,46.083622,11.764618,1865
SHAPE00363,46.084095,11.76445,1866
SHAPE00363,46.08429,11.764407,1867
SHAPE00363,46.084602,11.764381,1868
SHAPE00363,46.08438,11.764257,1869
SHAPE00363,46.084206,11.764204,1870
SHAPE00363,46.083836,11.764215,1871
SHAPE00363,46.083656,11.764154,1872
SHAPE00363,46.08361,11.764134,1873
SHAPE00363,46.08361,11.764134,1874
SHAPE00363,46.083656,11.764154,1875
SHAPE00363,46.083836,11.764215,1876
SHAPE00363,46.084206,11.764204,1877
SHAPE00363,46.08438,11.764257,1878
SHAPE00363,46.084602,11.764381,1879
SHAPE00363,46.084827,11.764362,1880
SHAPE00363,46.08512,11.764317,1881
SHAPE00363,46.0853,11.764277,1882
SHAPE00363,46.085434,11.764216,1883
SHAPE00363,46.08628,11.76418,1884
SHAPE00363,46.087154,11.764061,1885
SHAPE00363,46.087826,11.763797,1886
SHAPE00363,46.0894,11.763207,1887
SHAPE00363,46.09013,11.762973,1888
SHAPE00363,46.09035,11.762832,1889
SHAPE00363,46.090637,11.762579,1890
SHAPE00363,46.091198,11.762252,1891
SHAPE00363,46.091244,11.762225,1892
SHAPE00363,46.09155,11.762049,1893
SHAPE00363,46.091843,11.761905,1894
SHAPE00363,46.092186,11.761761,1895
SHAPE00363,46.09232,11.761704,1896
SHAPE00363,46.0924,11.761681,1897
SHAPE00363,46.092525,11.761643,1898
SHAPE00363,46.09267,11.761601,1899
SHAPE00363,46.092735,11.761589,1900
SHAPE00363,46.092735,11.761589,1901
SHAPE00363,46.09285,11.761567,1902
SHAPE00363,46.09319,11.761554,1903
SHAPE00363,46.093315,11.761537,1904
SHAPE00363,46.093536,11.761575,1905
SHAPE00363,46.093857,11.761598,1906
SHAPE00363,46.094044,11.761659,1907
SHAPE00363,46.094227,11.761761,1908
SHAPE00363,46.094273,11.761799,1909
SHAPE00363,46.09441,11.761915,1910
SHAPE00363,46.09463,11.762159,1911
SHAPE00363,46.09736,11.765382,1912
SHAPE00363,46.101974,11.770548,1913
SHAPE00363,46.10268,11.771914,1914
SHAPE00363,46.102913,11.772174,1915
SHAPE00363,46.103157,11.772362,1916
SHAPE00363,46.103573,11.772549,1917
SHAPE00363,46.10385,11.772572,1918
SHAPE00363,46.104088,11.772558,1919
SHAPE00363,46.104214,11.772557,1920
SHAPE00363,46.104446,11.772556,1921
SHAPE00363,46.104565,11.772593,1922
SHAPE00363,46.104683,11.772678,1923
SHAPE00363,46.105244,11.773152,1924
SHAPE00363,46.105404,11.773254,1925
SHAPE00363,46.105614,11.773274,1926
SHAPE00363,46.105865,11.773261,1927
SHAPE00363,46.10598,11.773284,1928
SHAPE00363,46.10609,11.773377,1929
SHAPE00363,46.10632,11.773624,1930
SHAPE00363,46.106487,11.773806,1931
SHAPE00363,46.106647,11.773959,1932
SHAPE00363,46.106754,11.774035,1933
SHAPE00363,46.106754,11.774035,1934
SHAPE00363,46.106808,11.774074,1935
SHAPE00363,46.10682,11.774083,1936
SHAPE00363,46.106903,11.774146,1937
SHAPE00363,46.10699,11.774268,1938
SHAPE00363,46.107323,11.775149,1939
SHAPE00363,46.107773,11.776653,1940
SHAPE00363,46.108177,11.777576,1941
SHAPE00363,46.10848,11.777896,1942
SHAPE00363,46.10875,11.778124,1943
SHAPE00363,46.10893,11.778184,1944
SHAPE00363,46.109257,11.778148,1945
SHAPE00363,46.11051,11.778028,1946
SHAPE00363,46.1107,11.77801,1947
SHAPE00363,46.111797,11.778101,1948
SHAPE00363,46.11203,11.778008,1949
SHAPE00363,46.112453,11.777658,1950
SHAPE00363,46.112926,11.77739,1951
SHAPE00363,46.11402,11.776914,1952
SHAPE00363,46.115463,11.776464,1953
SHAPE00363,46.116276,11.776093,1954
SHAPE00363,46.11698,11.775683,1955
SHAPE00363,46.11719,11.775679,1956
SHAPE00363,46.117416,11.775759,1957
SHAPE00363,46.11827,11.776207,1958
SHAPE00363,46.11859,11.776326,1959
SHAPE00363,46.11891,11.776341,1960
SHAPE00363,46.119442,11.775984,1961
SHAPE00363,46.120617,11.774632,1962
SHAPE00363,46.121174,11.774058,1963
SHAPE00363,46.121227,11.774006,1964
SHAPE00363,46.12154,11.773784,1965
SHAPE00363,46.121777,11.773682,1966
SHAPE00363,46.12193,11.773656,1967
SHAPE00363,46.122234,11.77361,1968
SHAPE00363,46.1223,11.773584,1969
SHAPE00363,46.12236,11.773548,1970
SHAPE00363,46.122486,11.773441,1971
SHAPE00363,46.122723,11.773219,1972
SHAPE00363,46.122826,11.7731,1973
SHAPE00363,46.12292,11.772966,1974
SHAPE00363,46.12311,11.772674,1975
SHAPE00363,46.123337,11.772325,1976
SHAPE00363,46.123493,11.772106,1977
SHAPE00363,46.123615,11.772006,1978
SHAPE00363,46.123753,11.771926,1979
SHAPE00363,46.123955,11.771818,1980
SHAPE00363,46.12422,11.771678,1981
SHAPE00363,46.12452,11.771598,1982
SHAPE00363,46.124737,11.771499,1983
SHAPE00363,46.125027,11.771338,1984
SHAPE00363,46.125305,11.771118,1985
SHAPE00363,46.125637,11.770661,1986
SHAPE00363,46.12602,11.770132,1987
SHAPE00363,46.12624,11.769834,1988
SHAPE00363,46.126507,11.769668,1989
SHAPE00363,46.126705,11.769654,1990
SHAPE00363,46.127205,11.76964,1991
SHAPE00363,46.128036,11.76954,1992
SHAPE00363,46.12839,11.769371,1993
SHAPE00363,46.128567,11.769287,1994
SHAPE00363,46.129044,11.769002,1995
SHAPE00363,46.129204,11.76896,1996
SHAPE00363,46.13033,11.769363,1997
SHAPE00363,46.130524,11.769391,1998
SHAPE00363,46.130768,11.769347,1999
SHAPE00363,46.131405,11.768996,2000
SHAPE00363,46.131405,11.768996,2001
SHAPE00363,46.131493,11.768947,2002
SHAPE00363,46.132072,11.768626,2003
SHAPE00363,46.132248,11.768587,2004
SHAPE00363,46.13244,11.768612,2005
SHAPE00363,46.132603,11.768768,2006
SHAPE00363,46.132828,11.769053,2007
SHAPE00363,46.13319,11.769485,2008
SHAPE00363,46.133278,11.769589,2009
SHAPE00363,46.13345,11.769746,2010
SHAPE00363,46.133568,11.769796,2011
SHAPE00363,46.13399,11.769852,2012
SHAPE00363,46.134434,11.769812,2013
SHAPE00363,46.1349,11.769609,2014
SHAPE00363,46.13617,11.769295,2015
SHAPE00363,46.136456,11.769287,2016
SHAPE00363,46.136692,11.769435,2017
SHAPE00363,46.137203,11.769896,2018
SHAPE00363,46.13778,11.770376,2019
SHAPE00363,46.138058,11.770631,2020
SHAPE00363,46.13831,11.771221,2021
SHAPE00363,46.138435,11.771514,2022
SHAPE00363,46.1387,11.772122,2023
SHAPE00363,46.13902,11.772627,2024
SHAPE00363,46.139328,11.77301,2025
SHAPE00363,46.139526,11.773295,2026
SHAPE00363,46.13956,11.77344,2027
SHAPE00363,46.13959,11.773561,2028
SHAPE00363,46.13959,11.773705,2029
SHAPE00363,46.13965,11.773843,2030
SHAPE00363,46.13969,11.773883,2031
SHAPE00363,46.13974,11.773908,2032
SHAPE00363,46.13978,11.773913,2033
SHAPE00363,46.139812,11.773908,2034
SHAPE00363,46.139893,11.773857,2035
SHAPE00363,46.139942,11.77378,2036
SHAPE00363,46.14017,11.773657,2037
SHAPE00363,46.140465,11.773695,2038
SHAPE00363,46.140533,11.773727,2039
SHAPE00363,46.14061,11.773764,2040
SHAPE00363,46.14061,11.773764,2041
SHAPE00363,46.140774,11.77384,2042
SHAPE00363,46.14117,11.774112,2043
SHAPE00363,46.14139,11.774295,2044
SHAPE00363,46.141533,11.774414,2045
SHAPE00363,46.141747,11.774626,2046
SHAPE00363,46.14185,11.774808,2047
SHAPE00363,46.141964,11.775096,2048
SHAPE00363,46.142094,11.775444,2049
SHAPE00363,46.142197,11.775824,2050
SHAPE00363,46.142414,11.776853,2051
SHAPE00363,46.14266,11.77791,2052
SHAPE00363,46.142807,11.778599,2053
SHAPE00363,46.142868,11.778749,2054
SHAPE00363,46.14307,11.779077,2055
SHAPE00363,46.143406,11.779697,2056
SHAPE00363,46.143536,11.779983,2057
SHAPE00363,46.143597,11.780185,2058
SHAPE00363,46.14366,11.78054,2059
SHAPE00363,46.14372,11.780973,2060
SHAPE00363,46.14372,11.781233,2061
SHAPE00363,46.14368,11.781573,2062
SHAPE00363,46.14359,11.781859,2063
SHAPE00363,46.1435,11.782186,2064
SHAPE00363,46.143486,11.782415,2065
SHAPE00363,46.14349,11.782646,2066
SHAPE00363,46.143524,11.782854,2067
SHAPE00363,46.1436,11.783002,2068
SHAPE00363,46.144012,11.783416,2069
SHAPE00363,46.144096,11.783511,2070
SHAPE00363,46.14426,11.783813,2071
SHAPE00363,46.144444,11.784232,2072
SHAPE00363,46.14446,11.784263,2073
SHAPE00363,46.144485,11.784328,2074
SHAPE00363,46.144543,11.784483,2075
SHAPE00363,46.144756,11.784988,2076
SHAPE00363,46.14495,11.785296,2077
SHAPE00363,46.145023,11.785407,2078
SHAPE00363,46.14519,11.78571,2079
SHAPE00363,46.145237,11.78579,2080
SHAPE00363,46.14539,11.78606,2081
SHAPE00363,46.14539,11.78606,2082
SHAPE00363,46.14596,11.787062,2083
SHAPE00363,46.146053,11.787414,2084
SHAPE00363,46.146183,11.788129,2085
SHAPE00363,46.14637,11.788857,2086
SHAPE00363,46.146507,11.789253,2087
SHAPE00363,46.14666,11.789546,2088
SHAPE00363,46.146854,11.789778,2089
SHAPE00363,46.14692,11.789852,2090
SHAPE00363,46.147133,11.790069,2091
SHAPE00363,46.147263,11.790169,2092
SHAPE00363,46.147476,11.79028,2093
SHAPE00363,46.14819,11.790605,2094
SHAPE00363,46.148617,11.790908,2095
SHAPE00363,46.14894,11.791108,2096
SHAPE00363,46.149292,11.791222,2097
SHAPE00363,46.149548,11.791304,2098
SHAPE00363,46.14968,11.791475,2099
SHAPE00363,46.14989,11.791749,2100
SHAPE00363,46.14992,11.791795,2101
SHAPE00363,46.14992,11.791795,2102
SHAPE00363,46.15009,11.792041,2103
SHAPE00363,46.150177,11.792214,2104
SHAPE00363,46.150284,11.792505,2105
SHAPE00363,46.150352,11.792791,2106
SHAPE00363,46.15038,11.79294,2107
SHAPE00363,46.1504,11.793124,2108
SHAPE00363,46.150417,11.793427,2109
SHAPE00363,46.15043,11.793625,2110
SHAPE00363,46.15045,11.793996,2111
SHAPE00363,46.150463,11.794107,2112
SHAPE00363,46.150486,11.794193,2113
SHAPE00363,46.150517,11.79427,2114
SHAPE00363,46.150543,11.794323,2115
SHAPE00363,46.15062,11.794473,2116
SHAPE00363,46.15062,11.794473,2117
SHAPE00363,46.150734,11.794695,2118
SHAPE00363,46.15081,11.794856,2119
SHAPE00363,46.150898,11.795091,2120
SHAPE00363,46.150925,11.795209,2121
SHAPE00363,46.150955,11.795355,2122
SHAPE00363,46.150974,11.795458,2123
SHAPE00363,46.150986,11.795582,2124
SHAPE00363,46.150986,11.795709,2125
SHAPE00363,46.150974,11.795931,2126
SHAPE00363,46.15097,11.795989,2127
SHAPE00363,46.150948,11.796167,2128
SHAPE00363,46.150906,11.796496,2129
SHAPE00363,46.15089,11.796625,2130
SHAPE00363,46.150867,11.79686,2131
SHAPE00363,46.15086,11.796983,2132
SHAPE00363,46.150852,11.797064,2133
SHAPE00363,46.150845,11.797204,2134
SHAPE00363,46.150833,11.797302,2135
SHAPE00363,46.150806,11.797397,2136
SHAPE00363,46.150784,11.797483,2137
SHAPE00363,46.150764,11.797604,2138
SHAPE00363,46.150745,11.797726,2139
SHAPE00363,46.15073,11.797884,2140
SHAPE00363,46.150726,11.797983,2141
SHAPE00363,46.15073,11.798066,2142
SHAPE00363,46.15075,11.798294,2143
SHAPE00363,46.150753,11.798325,2144
SHAPE00363,46.150772,11.798444,2145
SHAPE00363,46.150776,11.79848,2146
SHAPE00363,46.150837,11.798837,2147
SHAPE00363,46.15088,11.799059,2148
SHAPE00363,46.15093,11.79938,2149
SHAPE00363,46.15103,11.799729,2150
SHAPE00363,46.151062,11.79981,2151
SHAPE00363,46.151077,11.79984,2152
SHAPE00363,46.151226,11.800132,2153
SHAPE00363,46.151268,11.80019,2154
SHAPE00363,46.15135,11.800302,2155
SHAPE00363,46.151474,11.800427,2156
SHAPE00363,46.15174,11.800717,2157
SHAPE00363,46.151894,11.800852,2158
SHAPE00363,46.151894,11.800852,2159
SHAPE00363,46.151966,11.800916,2160
SHAPE00363,46.15236,11.801221,2161
SHAPE00363,46.152485,11.801339,2162
SHAPE00363,46.152824,11.801801,2163
SHAPE00363,46.15296,11.802027,2164
SHAPE00363,46.154068,11.803733,2165
SHAPE00363,46.154213,11.803938,2166
SHAPE00363,46.154423,11.804148,2167
SHAPE00363,46.15447,11.804195,2168
SHAPE00363,46.154556,11.804293,2169
SHAPE00363,46.154644,11.804427,2170
SHAPE00363,46.154804,11.804699,2171
SHAPE00363,46.154816,11.804721,2172
SHAPE00363,46.154835,11.804752,2173
SHAPE00363,46.154854,11.80478,2174
SHAPE00363,46.154877,11.804839,2175
SHAPE00363,46.154892,11.804914,2176
SHAPE00363,46.154896,11.804999,2177
SHAPE00363,46.154858,11.805085,2178
SHAPE00363,46.1548,11.805214,2179
SHAPE00363,46.15473,11.805355,2180
SHAPE00363,46.154617,11.805611,2181
SHAPE00363,46.154568,11.805778,2182
SHAPE00363,46.154556,11.80585,2183
SHAPE00363,46.154507,11.806025,2184
SHAPE00363,46.154503,11.806134,2185
SHAPE00363,46.15449,11.806224,2186
SHAPE00363,46.15449,11.806224,2187
SHAPE00363,46.154488,11.806341,2188
SHAPE00363,46.154488,11.806467,2189
SHAPE00363,46.15451,11.806625,2190
SHAPE00363,46.15464,11.807178,2191
SHAPE00363,46.15473,11.807477,2192
SHAPE00363,46.15477,11.807648,2193
SHAPE00363,46.15514,11.810641,2194
SHAPE00363,46.15526,11.811479,2195
SHAPE00363,46.155315,11.81188,2196
SHAPE00363,46.155376,11.812303,2197
SHAPE00363,46.155464,11.812653,2198
SHAPE00363,46.155613,11.813119,2199
SHAPE00363,46.155865,11.813719,2200
SHAPE00363,46.155872,11.813938,2201
SHAPE00363,46.155865,11.814006,2202
SHAPE00363,46.15583,11.814039,2203
SHAPE00363,46.155807,11.814087,2204
SHAPE00363,46.155796,11.814141,2205
SHAPE00363,46.155804,11.814198,2206
SHAPE00363,46.15582,11.814248,2207
SHAPE00363,46.155846,11.814282,2208
SHAPE00363,46.155876,11.814304,2209
SHAPE00363,46.15591,11.814311,2210
SHAPE00363,46.155964,11.814371,2211
SHAPE00363,46.156116,11.814453,2212
SHAPE00363,46.156258,11.814637,2213
SHAPE00363,46.156445,11.815091,2214
SHAPE00363,46.156475,11.815162,2215
SHAPE00363,46.156475,11.815162,2216
SHAPE00363,46.157032,11.816504,2217
SHAPE00363,46.157406,11.817323,2218
SHAPE00363,46.15763,11.817611,2219
SHAPE00363,46.157833,11.817812,2220
SHAPE00363,46.15981,11.819558,2221
SHAPE00363,46.160103,11.819819,2222
SHAPE00363,46.16056,11.820223,2223
SHAPE00363,46.16073,11.820356,2224
SHAPE00363,46.16073,11.820356,2225
SHAPE00363,46.160778,11.820397,2226
SHAPE00363,46.160877,11.82047,2227
SHAPE00363,46.160984,11.820532,2228
SHAPE00363,46.161106,11.820579,2229
SHAPE00363,46.161236,11.820623,2230
SHAPE00363,46.16147,11.820674,2231
SHAPE00363,46.1619,11.820755,2232
SHAPE00363,46.162388,11.820839,2233
SHAPE00363,46.162617,11.820878,2234
SHAPE00363,46.16356,11.821052,2235
SHAPE00363,46.166004,11.821362,2236
SHAPE00363,46.167217,11.82151,2237
SHAPE00363,46.167828,11.821582,2238
SHAPE00363,46.168423,11.821666,2239
SHAPE00363,46.16861,11.821704,2240
SHAPE00363,46.168972,11.821812,2241
SHAPE00363,46.16988,11.822092,2242
SHAPE00363,46.170135,11.822305,2243
SHAPE00363,46.170322,11.822545,2244
SHAPE00363,46.17048,11.822768,2245
SHAPE00363,46.170494,11.82288,2246
SHAPE00363,46.17047,11.822996,2247
SHAPE00363,46.170437,11.823079,2248
SHAPE00363,46.17042,11.823188,2249
SHAPE00363,46.170433,11.823283,2250
SHAPE00363,46.170467,11.823366,2251
SHAPE00363,46.170525,11.823428,2252
SHAPE00363,46.170586,11.82346,2253
SHAPE00363,46.17066,11.823456,2254
SHAPE00363,46.17072,11.823418,2255
SHAPE00363,46.170776,11.823339,2256
SHAPE00363,46.17084,11.823311,2257
SHAPE00363,46.17093,11.823342,2258
SHAPE00363,46.171055,11.823503,2259
SHAPE00363,46.171307,11.823844,2260
SHAPE00363,46.171345,11.823954,2261
SHAPE00363,46.171432,11.824293,2262
SHAPE00363,46.17144,11.824331,2263
SHAPE00363,46.171482,11.824586,2264
SHAPE00363,46.171482,11.824586,2265
SHAPE00363,46.171566,11.825109,2266
SHAPE00363,46.171623,11.82539,2267
SHAPE00363,46.171684,11.825583,2268
SHAPE00363,46.17174,11.82574,2269
SHAPE00363,46.17181,11.825871,2270
SHAPE00363,46.171993,11.826082,2271
SHAPE00363,46.172165,11.826217,2272
SHAPE00363,46.172318,11.826324,2273
SHAPE00363,46.173622,11.827087,2274
SHAPE00363,46.1745,11.827615,2275
SHAPE00363,46.1747,11.827729,2276
SHAPE00363,46.174732,11.827747,2277
SHAPE00363,46.17472,11.827785,2278
SHAPE00363,46.17469,11.827912,2279
SHAPE00363,46.17448,11.828644,2280
SHAPE00363,46.17448,11.828644,2281
SHAPE00363,46.17469,11.827912,2282
SHAPE00363,46.17472,11.827785,2283
SHAPE00363,46.174732,11.827747,2284
SHAPE00363,46.174896,11.827845,2285
SHAPE00363,46.175213,11.828036,2286
SHAPE00363,46.175293,11.828066,2287
SHAPE00363,46.175404,11.828106,2288
SHAPE00363,46.17551,11.828136,2289
SHAPE00363,46.17557,11.828179,2290
SHAPE00363,46.175613,11.828268,2291
SHAPE00363,46.175625,11.828334,2292
SHAPE00363,46.175648,11.828531,2293
SHAPE00363,46.17567,11.828746,2294
SHAPE00363,46.17568,11.828798,2295
SHAPE00363,46.175724,11.829165,2296
SHAPE00363,46.175735,11.829268,2297
SHAPE00363,46.175743,11.8294,2298
SHAPE00363,46.175755,11.829534,2299
SHAPE00363,46.175743,11.829627,2300
SHAPE00363,46.175724,11.82984,2301
SHAPE00363,46.175663,11.830497,2302
SHAPE00363,46.175686,11.830523,2303
SHAPE00363,46.175724,11.830537,2304
SHAPE00363,46.175747,11.83055,2305
SHAPE00363,46.175976,11.830544,2306
SHAPE00363,46.176342,11.830567,2307
SHAPE00363,46.17639,11.830569,2308
SHAPE00363,46.177208,11.830599,2309
SHAPE00363,46.177242,11.830615,2310
SHAPE00363,46.177296,11.830679,2311
SHAPE00363,46.17733,11.830742,2312
SHAPE00363,46.177418,11.830953,2313
SHAPE00363,46.177494,11.83113,2314
SHAPE00363,46.1775,11.831152,2315
SHAPE00363,46.177536,11.831222,2316
SHAPE00363,46.17759,11.831333,2317
SHAPE00363,46.17759,11.831333,2318
SHAPE00363,46.177597,11.831348,2319
SHAPE00363,46.177643,11.831435,2320
SHAPE00363,46.177704,11.831553,2321
SHAPE00363,46.177788,11.831719,2322
SHAPE00363,46.177853,11.831832,2323
SHAPE00363,46.17789,11.831897,2324
SHAPE00363,46.177925,11.831938,2325
SHAPE00363,46.17795,11.831957,2326
SHAPE00363,46.178158,11.832075,2327
SHAPE00363,46.178394,11.832192,2328
SHAPE00363,46.178604,11.832291,2329
SHAPE00363,46.17879,11.832376,2330
SHAPE00363,46.178947,11.832454,2331
SHAPE00363,46.17906,11.832493,2332
SHAPE00363,46.179157,11.832505,2333
SHAPE00363,46.179417,11.832465,2334
SHAPE00363,46.179535,11.832446,2335
SHAPE00363,46.179554,11.832441,2336
SHAPE00363,46.179554,11.832441,2337
SHAPE00363,46.179962,11.832334,2338
SHAPE00363,46.180008,11.832322,2339
SHAPE00363,46.181164,11.832016,2340
SHAPE00363,46.181435,11.831946,2341
SHAPE00363,46.181458,11.831939,2342
SHAPE00363,46.18153,11.831921,2343
SHAPE00363,46.18231,11.831716,2344
SHAPE00363,46.18235,11.831704,2345
SHAPE00363,46.18235,11.831704,2346
SHAPE00363,46.182392,11.831693,2347
SHAPE00363,46.18377,11.831324,2348
SHAPE00363,46.1858,11.830778,2349
SHAPE00363,46.185818,11.830772,2350
SHAPE00363,46.18593,11.830745,2351
SHAPE00363,46.18689,11.830502,2352
SHAPE00364,46.35164,10.69347,1
SHAPE00364,46.351482,10.693841,2
SHAPE00364,46.35144,10.6939,3
SHAPE00364,46.351383,10.693982,4
SHAPE00364,46.351276,10.694136,5
SHAPE00364,46.351192,10.694229,6
SHAPE00364,46.351112,10.694297,7
SHAPE00364,46.35102,10.694363,8
SHAPE00364,46.350914,10.694432,9
SHAPE00364,46.35079,10.6945,10
SHAPE00364,46.350662,10.694561,11
SHAPE00364,46.350616,10.694583,12
SHAPE00364,46.350418,10.69467,13
SHAPE00364,46.35011,10.694776,14
SHAPE00364,46.349785,10.694891,15
SHAPE00364,46.34954,10.695015,16
SHAPE00364,46.34942,10.695083,17
SHAPE00364,46.3494,10.69503,18
SHAPE00364,46.349316,10.694813,19
SHAPE00364,46.34926,10.69486,20
SHAPE00364,46.348522,10.695457,21
SHAPE00364,46.348297,10.695638,22
SHAPE00364,46.34819,10.695749,23
SHAPE00364,46.348026,10.695949,24
SHAPE00364,46.34781,10.696213,25
SHAPE00364,46.347637,10.696474,26
SHAPE00364,46.3472,10.697144,27
SHAPE00364,46.346725,10.697872,28
SHAPE00364,46.346657,10.697977,29
SHAPE00364,46.3465,10.698152,30
SHAPE00364,46.346336,10.698313,31
SHAPE00364,46.34629,10.69835,32
SHAPE00364,46.346043,10.698558,33
SHAPE00364,46.345898,10.698677,34
SHAPE00364,46.345703,10.698869,35
SHAPE00364,46.345474,10.699124,36
SHAPE00364,46.345104,10.699616,37
SHAPE00364,46.343987,10.701323,38
SHAPE00364,46.34393,10.701411,39
SHAPE00364,46.34392,10.701424,40
SHAPE00364,46.34392,10.701424,41
SHAPE00364,46.34381,10.701591,42
SHAPE00364,46.343605,10.7019,43
SHAPE00364,46.34358,10.701945,44
SHAPE00364,46.343468,10.702114,45
SHAPE00364,46.343426,10.702181,46
SHAPE00364,46.343372,10.702266,47
SHAPE00364,46.343063,10.70276,48
SHAPE00364,46.34293,10.703032,49
SHAPE00364,46.342587,10.703995,50
SHAPE00364,46.34231,10.704541,51
SHAPE00364,46.342155,10.704789,52
SHAPE00364,46.341995,10.704997,53
SHAPE00364,46.341793,10.705222,54
SHAPE00364,46.341354,10.70558,55
SHAPE00364,46.340664,10.706038,56
SHAPE00364,46.340244,10.706263,57
SHAPE00364,46.34002,10.706333,58
SHAPE00364,46.33979,10.706376,59
SHAPE00364,46.33623,10.706494,60
SHAPE00364,46.33596,10.706493,61
SHAPE00364,46.33596,10.706493,62
SHAPE00364,46.33583,10.706493,63
SHAPE00364,46.335697,10.706519,64
SHAPE00364,46.335537,10.706589,65
SHAPE00364,46.33536,10.706702,66
SHAPE00364,46.335167,10.706892,67
SHAPE00364,46.33495,10.707155,68
SHAPE00364,46.334396,10.708083,69
SHAPE00364,46.334354,10.708157,70
SHAPE00364,46.334114,10.708479,71
SHAPE00364,46.333122,10.709481,72
SHAPE00364,46.33278,10.709816,73
SHAPE00364,46.332764,10.709826,74
SHAPE00364,46.332764,10.709826,75
SHAPE00364,46.33247,10.710045,76
SHAPE00364,46.331802,10.710436,77
SHAPE00364,46.331608,10.710524,78
SHAPE00364,46.33134,10.710599,79
SHAPE00364,46.330334,10.710712,80
SHAPE00364,46.3301,10.710793,81
SHAPE00364,46.329983,10.710876,82
SHAPE00364,46.329586,10.711322,83
SHAPE00364,46.329426,10.711487,84
SHAPE00364,46.32852,10.712157,85
SHAPE00364,46.328217,10.712311,86
SHAPE00364,46.3278,10.712622,87
SHAPE00364,46.32759,10.712828,88
SHAPE00364,46.32717,10.713346,89
SHAPE00364,46.326675,10.713822,90
SHAPE00364,46.32628,10.714415,91
SHAPE00364,46.326088,10.714644,92
SHAPE00364,46.326004,10.714713,93
SHAPE00364,46.324512,10.715637,94
SHAPE00364,46.324184,10.715891,95
SHAPE00364,46.32387,10.716167,96
SHAPE00364,46.323353,10.716812,97
SHAPE00364,46.32306,10.717104,98
SHAPE00364,46.322063,10.717981,99
SHAPE00364,46.321873,10.718187,100
SHAPE00364,46.32168,10.718461,101
SHAPE00364,46.32155,10.718694,102
SHAPE00364,46.32081,10.720419,103
SHAPE00364,46.32069,10.720646,104
SHAPE00364,46.32054,10.72085,105
SHAPE00364,46.31979,10.721807,106
SHAPE00364,46.31889,10.722951,107
SHAPE00364,46.318645,10.723303,108
SHAPE00364,46.318565,10.723449,109
SHAPE00364,46.318497,10.723637,110
SHAPE00364,46.318302,10.724408,111
SHAPE00364,46.318226,10.724741,112
SHAPE00364,46.31801,10.725673,113
SHAPE00364,46.317463,10.727372,114
SHAPE00364,46.31739,10.727559,115
SHAPE00364,46.317223,10.727905,116
SHAPE00364,46.316982,10.728276,117
SHAPE00364,46.31675,10.72856,118
SHAPE00364,46.31668,10.728649,119
SHAPE00364,46.316032,10.72945,120
SHAPE00364,46.31558,10.73001,121
SHAPE00364,46.315445,10.730233,122
SHAPE00364,46.315365,10.730416,123
SHAPE00364,46.31363,10.735035,124
SHAPE00364,46.313526,10.735373,125
SHAPE00364,46.31302,10.737384,126
SHAPE00364,46.31297,10.737483,127
SHAPE00364,46.312912,10.737522,128
SHAPE00364,46.3129,10.737356,129
SHAPE00364,46.312878,10.737247,130
SHAPE00364,46.312798,10.736978,131
SHAPE00364,46.311783,10.734147,132
SHAPE00364,46.31116,10.732371,133
SHAPE00364,46.311146,10.732326,134
SHAPE00364,46.311058,10.73207,135
SHAPE00364,46.31089,10.73157,136
SHAPE00364,46.31102,10.731455,137
SHAPE00365,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE00365,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE00365,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE00365,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE00365,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE00365,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE00365,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE00365,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE00365,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE00365,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE00365,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE00365,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE00365,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE00365,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE00365,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE00365,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE00365,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE00365,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE00365,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE00365,46.352962,10.914245,20
SHAPE00365,46.353016,10.914174,21
SHAPE00365,46.35305,10.914134,22
SHAPE00365,46.353554,10.914804,23
SHAPE00365,46.354076,10.915391,24
SHAPE00365,46.35414,10.915339,25
SHAPE00365,46.354336,10.914966,26
SHAPE00365,46.35469,10.9143,27
SHAPE00365,46.35492,10.914474,28
SHAPE00365,46.354992,10.91452,29
SHAPE00365,46.35512,10.91466,30
SHAPE00365,46.355366,10.914936,31
SHAPE00365,46.35551,10.915112,32
SHAPE00365,46.355618,10.915219,33
SHAPE00365,46.355736,10.915307,34
SHAPE00365,46.355865,10.915292,35
SHAPE00365,46.356052,10.915154,36
SHAPE00365,46.35619,10.915004,37
SHAPE00365,46.35637,10.914783,38
SHAPE00365,46.3566,10.914485,39
SHAPE00365,46.356808,10.91437,40
SHAPE00365,46.357094,10.914247,41
SHAPE00365,46.35726,10.914177,42
SHAPE00365,46.35739,10.914147,43
SHAPE00365,46.35754,10.914181,44
SHAPE00365,46.35778,10.914509,45
SHAPE00365,46.35811,10.915014,46
SHAPE00365,46.358112,10.915166,47
SHAPE00365,46.35803,10.915604,48
SHAPE00365,46.357937,10.91603,49
SHAPE00365,46.357883,10.916344,50
SHAPE00365,46.357883,10.916666,51
SHAPE00365,46.357918,10.917003,52
SHAPE00365,46.35793,10.917168,53
SHAPE00365,46.357952,10.917508,54
SHAPE00365,46.357937,10.917574,55
SHAPE00365,46.357956,10.917748,56
SHAPE00365,46.357994,10.917854,57
SHAPE00365,46.35803,10.917866,58
SHAPE00365,46.358067,10.917863,59
SHAPE00365,46.358086,10.917849,60
SHAPE00365,46.358116,10.917822,61
SHAPE00365,46.358128,10.917793,62
SHAPE00365,46.358143,10.917748,63
SHAPE00365,46.35813,10.917564,64
SHAPE00365,46.358177,10.917357,65
SHAPE00365,46.358223,10.917235,66
SHAPE00365,46.358223,10.917235,67
SHAPE00365,46.35827,10.917117,68
SHAPE00365,46.35854,10.91645,69
SHAPE00365,46.358704,10.91605,70
SHAPE00365,46.35881,10.91579,71
SHAPE00365,46.35896,10.915442,72
SHAPE00365,46.359108,10.915083,73
SHAPE00365,46.35977,10.913572,74
SHAPE00365,46.360035,10.912761,75
SHAPE00365,46.36013,10.912464,76
SHAPE00365,46.36013,10.912464,77
SHAPE00365,46.36045,10.911484,78
SHAPE00365,46.360546,10.911202,79
SHAPE00365,46.36062,10.910864,80
SHAPE00365,46.36067,10.910514,81
SHAPE00365,46.360706,10.910113,82
SHAPE00365,46.36075,10.909307,83
SHAPE00365,46.36083,10.908797,84
SHAPE00365,46.361023,10.908029,85
SHAPE00365,46.361244,10.907264,86
SHAPE00365,46.361336,10.90671,87
SHAPE00365,46.36195,10.903683,88
SHAPE00365,46.362522,10.90098,89
SHAPE00365,46.362736,10.900213,90
SHAPE00365,46.363007,10.899448,91
SHAPE00365,46.363205,10.898886,92
SHAPE00365,46.36335,10.898479,93
SHAPE00365,46.3634,10.898234,94
SHAPE00365,46.36347,10.897663,95
SHAPE00365,46.363537,10.897345,96
SHAPE00365,46.363605,10.897143,97
SHAPE00365,46.36376,10.896864,98
SHAPE00365,46.36379,10.896821,99
SHAPE00365,46.364326,10.896126,100
SHAPE00365,46.365307,10.894843,101
SHAPE00365,46.36556,10.894517,102
SHAPE00365,46.36566,10.894383,103
SHAPE00365,46.365776,10.894197,104
SHAPE00365,46.36587,10.894026,105
SHAPE00365,46.365982,10.893766,106
SHAPE00365,46.36642,10.89236,107
SHAPE00365,46.366673,10.891506,108
SHAPE00365,46.366673,10.891506,109
SHAPE00365,46.36684,10.890944,110
SHAPE00365,46.366913,10.890665,111
SHAPE00365,46.367115,10.889915,112
SHAPE00365,46.367874,10.887014,113
SHAPE00365,46.367992,10.886623,114
SHAPE00365,46.368103,10.886368,115
SHAPE00365,46.36827,10.886069,116
SHAPE00365,46.36855,10.885668,117
SHAPE00365,46.3689,10.885157,118
SHAPE00365,46.368988,10.885025,119
SHAPE00365,46.369324,10.884517,120
SHAPE00365,46.369587,10.884077,121
SHAPE00365,46.369877,10.883635,122
SHAPE00365,46.370003,10.883467,123
SHAPE00365,46.370003,10.883467,124
SHAPE00365,46.370518,10.88279,125
SHAPE00365,46.3711,10.881881,126
SHAPE00365,46.371258,10.881709,127
SHAPE00365,46.371826,10.881165,128
SHAPE00365,46.37194,10.880998,129
SHAPE00365,46.371967,10.880962,130
SHAPE00365,46.372,10.880909,131
SHAPE00365,46.37214,10.880656,132
SHAPE00365,46.372375,10.880024,133
SHAPE00365,46.372555,10.879496,134
SHAPE00365,46.372704,10.879145,135
SHAPE00365,46.37278,10.879014,136
SHAPE00365,46.37288,10.878862,137
SHAPE00365,46.37322,10.878336,138
SHAPE00365,46.37322,10.878336,139
SHAPE00365,46.374313,10.87665,140
SHAPE00365,46.37463,10.876342,141
SHAPE00365,46.374985,10.876039,142
SHAPE00365,46.375336,10.875776,143
SHAPE00365,46.375546,10.875574,144
SHAPE00365,46.37565,10.875455,145
SHAPE00365,46.375782,10.87523,146
SHAPE00365,46.376217,10.874416,147
SHAPE00365,46.376427,10.873955,148
SHAPE00365,46.376648,10.873316,149
SHAPE00365,46.376953,10.87249,150
SHAPE00365,46.377354,10.871596,151
SHAPE00365,46.377605,10.871062,152
SHAPE00365,46.37781,10.870665,153
SHAPE00365,46.37802,10.870388,154
SHAPE00365,46.378323,10.870099,155
SHAPE00365,46.37881,10.869664,156
SHAPE00365,46.37881,10.869664,157
SHAPE00365,46.37928,10.869247,158
SHAPE00365,46.3802,10.868376,159
SHAPE00365,46.38113,10.867547,160
SHAPE00365,46.38177,10.867116,161
SHAPE00365,46.382362,10.866733,162
SHAPE00365,46.382515,10.866609,163
SHAPE00365,46.382656,10.866438,164
SHAPE00365,46.382824,10.866179,165
SHAPE00365,46.382927,10.865918,166
SHAPE00365,46.38303,10.865516,167
SHAPE00365,46.383118,10.865186,168
SHAPE00365,46.383217,10.86496,169
SHAPE00365,46.383343,10.864794,170
SHAPE00365,46.383514,10.864625,171
SHAPE00365,46.38365,10.86455,172
SHAPE00365,46.384155,10.864212,173
SHAPE00365,46.384705,10.863841,174
SHAPE00365,46.38486,10.86367,175
SHAPE00365,46.38496,10.86352,176
SHAPE00365,46.38507,10.863269,177
SHAPE00365,46.38522,10.862995,178
SHAPE00365,46.385307,10.862861,179
SHAPE00365,46.38545,10.862709,180
SHAPE00365,46.385628,10.862634,181
SHAPE00365,46.385838,10.862586,182
SHAPE00365,46.38648,10.86238,183
SHAPE00365,46.387222,10.862205,184
SHAPE00365,46.388092,10.86203,185
SHAPE00365,46.388428,10.861883,186
SHAPE00365,46.38878,10.861678,187
SHAPE00365,46.388992,10.861536,188
SHAPE00365,46.389214,10.861394,189
SHAPE00365,46.38956,10.861181,190
SHAPE00365,46.390022,10.860855,191
SHAPE00365,46.39034,10.860594,192
SHAPE00365,46.39057,10.860408,193
SHAPE00365,46.39057,10.860408,194
SHAPE00365,46.39064,10.860354,195
SHAPE00365,46.390907,10.860091,196
SHAPE00365,46.391098,10.859924,197
SHAPE00365,46.391235,10.859857,198
SHAPE00365,46.391388,10.859771,199
SHAPE00365,46.391975,10.859603,200
SHAPE00365,46.39216,10.859518,201
SHAPE00365,46.39229,10.859408,202
SHAPE00365,46.392384,10.859314,203
SHAPE00365,46.392513,10.859134,204
SHAPE00365,46.392605,10.85896,205
SHAPE00365,46.392784,10.858549,206
SHAPE00365,46.393135,10.85774,207
SHAPE00365,46.39326,10.857489,208
SHAPE00365,46.393375,10.857298,209
SHAPE00365,46.393528,10.857146,210
SHAPE00365,46.39371,10.85702,211
SHAPE00365,46.393997,10.856831,212
SHAPE00365,46.393997,10.856831,213
SHAPE00365,46.39435,10.856599,214
SHAPE00365,46.394756,10.856399,215
SHAPE00365,46.3949,10.856284,216
SHAPE00365,46.394978,10.856191,217
SHAPE00365,46.395084,10.855991,218
SHAPE00365,46.395206,10.855736,219
SHAPE00365,46.395283,10.855494,220
SHAPE00365,46.395622,10.854278,221
SHAPE00365,46.39599,10.853012,222
SHAPE00365,46.396217,10.852359,223
SHAPE00365,46.396248,10.852277,224
SHAPE00365,46.396355,10.852022,225
SHAPE00365,46.396584,10.851595,226
SHAPE00365,46.3968,10.851314,227
SHAPE00365,46.3975,10.850459,228
SHAPE00365,46.397778,10.850152,229
SHAPE00365,46.398094,10.849847,230
SHAPE00365,46.39839,10.849557,231
SHAPE00365,46.39846,10.849486,232
SHAPE00365,46.39846,10.849486,233
SHAPE00365,46.398727,10.849215,234
SHAPE00365,46.398823,10.849112,235
SHAPE00365,46.39905,10.848905,236
SHAPE00365,46.39943,10.848454,237
SHAPE00365,46.39966,10.848183,238
SHAPE00365,46.400024,10.847881,239
SHAPE00365,46.400272,10.847668,240
SHAPE00365,46.40039,10.847517,241
SHAPE00365,46.400528,10.847344,242
SHAPE00365,46.400635,10.84718,243
SHAPE00365,46.400715,10.847024,244
SHAPE00365,46.40079,10.846814,245
SHAPE00365,46.400833,10.846683,246
SHAPE00365,46.40087,10.84658,247
SHAPE00365,46.400955,10.846149,248
SHAPE00365,46.401012,10.845872,249
SHAPE00365,46.401104,10.845551,250
SHAPE00365,46.40118,10.845295,251
SHAPE00365,46.40118,10.845295,252
SHAPE00365,46.40121,10.845185,253
SHAPE00365,46.401257,10.845056,254
SHAPE00365,46.401314,10.844885,255
SHAPE00365,46.40146,10.844405,256
SHAPE00365,46.40155,10.844204,257
SHAPE00365,46.401608,10.844094,258
SHAPE00365,46.401737,10.84386,259
SHAPE00365,46.40176,10.843823,260
SHAPE00365,46.40181,10.84374,261
SHAPE00365,46.40187,10.843643,262
SHAPE00365,46.402134,10.843209,263
SHAPE00365,46.40237,10.842818,264
SHAPE00365,46.40246,10.842647,265
SHAPE00365,46.40251,10.842505,266
SHAPE00365,46.402573,10.842264,267
SHAPE00365,46.402855,10.840761,268
SHAPE00365,46.402966,10.840405,269
SHAPE00365,46.40306,10.84018,270
SHAPE00365,46.403187,10.839974,271
SHAPE00365,46.4041,10.838678,272
SHAPE00365,46.404263,10.838408,273
SHAPE00365,46.404385,10.838177,274
SHAPE00365,46.404457,10.837993,275
SHAPE00365,46.404556,10.837611,276
SHAPE00365,46.40461,10.837265,277
SHAPE00365,46.404636,10.836981,278
SHAPE00365,46.404648,10.836709,279
SHAPE00365,46.40463,10.836224,280
SHAPE00365,46.404617,10.836066,281
SHAPE00365,46.404617,10.836066,282
SHAPE00365,46.404556,10.835029,283
SHAPE00365,46.404545,10.834559,284
SHAPE00365,46.40456,10.834228,285
SHAPE00365,46.404575,10.834116,286
SHAPE00365,46.404633,10.833836,287
SHAPE00365,46.404713,10.833445,288
SHAPE00365,46.40552,10.830821,289
SHAPE00365,46.405785,10.829585,290
SHAPE00365,46.405956,10.828558,291
SHAPE00365,46.405956,10.828558,292
SHAPE00365,46.406136,10.827494,293
SHAPE00365,46.40619,10.827312,294
SHAPE00365,46.407185,10.824781,295
SHAPE00365,46.407337,10.824453,296
SHAPE00365,46.407337,10.824453,297
SHAPE00365,46.40754,10.82402,298
SHAPE00365,46.407753,10.823483,299
SHAPE00365,46.40792,10.823034,300
SHAPE00365,46.408054,10.822546,301
SHAPE00365,46.40813,10.822206,302
SHAPE00365,46.408176,10.82172,303
SHAPE00365,46.40819,10.821233,304
SHAPE00365,46.408043,10.815948,305
SHAPE00365,46.40803,10.815693,306
SHAPE00365,46.408024,10.815542,307
SHAPE00365,46.407967,10.814506,308
SHAPE00365,46.407925,10.813522,309
SHAPE00365,46.407913,10.81326,310
SHAPE00365,46.407913,10.81326,311
SHAPE00365,46.407845,10.811754,312
SHAPE00365,46.40776,10.81004,313
SHAPE00365,46.40776,10.81004,314
SHAPE00365,46.407753,10.809918,315
SHAPE00365,46.407726,10.80913,316
SHAPE00365,46.40771,10.808919,317
SHAPE00365,46.407658,10.808718,318
SHAPE00365,46.407658,10.808718,319
SHAPE00365,46.40771,10.808919,320
SHAPE00365,46.407726,10.80913,321
SHAPE00365,46.407753,10.809918,322
SHAPE00365,46.40776,10.81004,323
SHAPE00365,46.40783,10.81143,324
SHAPE00365,46.40783,10.81143,325
SHAPE00365,46.407845,10.811754,326
SHAPE00365,46.407925,10.813522,327
SHAPE00365,46.407967,10.814506,328
SHAPE00365,46.408024,10.815542,329
SHAPE00365,46.40803,10.815693,330
SHAPE00365,46.408043,10.815948,331
SHAPE00365,46.40819,10.821233,332
SHAPE00365,46.408176,10.82172,333
SHAPE00365,46.40813,10.822206,334
SHAPE00365,46.408054,10.822546,335
SHAPE00365,46.40792,10.823034,336
SHAPE00365,46.407753,10.823483,337
SHAPE00365,46.40754,10.82402,338
SHAPE00365,46.407185,10.824781,339
SHAPE00365,46.40619,10.827312,340
SHAPE00365,46.406136,10.827494,341
SHAPE00365,46.405785,10.829585,342
SHAPE00365,46.405846,10.829649,343
SHAPE00365,46.405846,10.82975,344
SHAPE00365,46.40576,10.830078,345
SHAPE00365,46.405743,10.830197,346
SHAPE00365,46.40575,10.830313,347
SHAPE00365,46.406075,10.831605,348
SHAPE00365,46.406075,10.831605,349
SHAPE00365,46.406128,10.83182,350
SHAPE00365,46.40617,10.832167,351
SHAPE00365,46.406174,10.8324,352
SHAPE00365,46.406155,10.832664,353
SHAPE00365,46.406166,10.832843,354
SHAPE00365,46.40623,10.832913,355
SHAPE00365,46.406277,10.832948,356
SHAPE00365,46.406334,10.832931,357
SHAPE00365,46.406372,10.832842,358
SHAPE00365,46.406372,10.83275,359
SHAPE00365,46.40642,10.832532,360
SHAPE00365,46.406506,10.832408,361
SHAPE00365,46.406597,10.832342,362
SHAPE00365,46.406937,10.832145,363
SHAPE00365,46.406937,10.832145,364
SHAPE00365,46.40734,10.831909,365
SHAPE00365,46.407436,10.83174,366
SHAPE00365,46.407505,10.831464,367
SHAPE00365,46.40778,10.829998,368
SHAPE00365,46.407845,10.829844,369
SHAPE00365,46.40805,10.82965,370
SHAPE00365,46.408432,10.829399,371
SHAPE00365,46.408504,10.829296,372
SHAPE00365,46.40855,10.82916,373
SHAPE00365,46.408566,10.829042,374
SHAPE00365,46.40856,10.828877,375
SHAPE00365,46.40859,10.828784,376
SHAPE00365,46.40871,10.828703,377
SHAPE00365,46.408836,10.828575,378
SHAPE00365,46.40899,10.828328,379
SHAPE00365,46.40899,10.828328,380
SHAPE00365,46.409294,10.827833,381
SHAPE00365,46.409405,10.827579,382
SHAPE00365,46.409523,10.827283,383
SHAPE00365,46.40984,10.826269,384
SHAPE00365,46.40991,10.825977,385
SHAPE00365,46.40999,10.825462,386
SHAPE00365,46.41,10.825225,387
SHAPE00365,46.409992,10.825044,388
SHAPE00365,46.410004,10.824853,389
SHAPE00365,46.410114,10.824564,390
SHAPE00365,46.410206,10.824265,391
SHAPE00365,46.41023,10.823856,392
SHAPE00365,46.410282,10.823662,393
SHAPE00365,46.410282,10.823662,394
SHAPE00365,46.41031,10.823567,395
SHAPE00365,46.410557,10.822655,396
SHAPE00365,46.410564,10.822529,397
SHAPE00365,46.410526,10.822044,398
SHAPE00365,46.410522,10.821296,399
SHAPE00365,46.410496,10.821097,400
SHAPE00365,46.410316,10.820612,401
SHAPE00365,46.41034,10.82045,402
SHAPE00365,46.410397,10.820393,403
SHAPE00365,46.410458,10.820316,404
SHAPE00365,46.41064,10.820215,405
SHAPE00365,46.41075,10.8201,406
SHAPE00365,46.410793,10.819977,407
SHAPE00365,46.410816,10.819841,408
SHAPE00365,46.410805,10.819692,409
SHAPE00365,46.410755,10.819579,410
SHAPE00365,46.410503,10.819422,411
SHAPE00365,46.410465,10.819346,412
SHAPE00365,46.41047,10.819118,413
SHAPE00365,46.410496,10.818745,414
SHAPE00365,46.41041,10.817917,415
SHAPE00365,46.41041,10.817917,416
SHAPE00365,46.41041,10.8179,417
SHAPE00365,46.410427,10.817622,418
SHAPE00365,46.41042,10.817384,419
SHAPE00365,46.409916,10.815712,420
SHAPE00365,46.40985,10.815418,421
SHAPE00365,46.409805,10.81466,422
SHAPE00365,46.40972,10.814024,423
SHAPE00365,46.40972,10.814024,424
SHAPE00365,46.409668,10.813618,425
SHAPE00365,46.40961,10.81321,426
SHAPE00365,46.40953,10.812655,427
SHAPE00365,46.409542,10.812527,428
SHAPE00365,46.40968,10.812222,429
SHAPE00365,46.409725,10.812051,430
SHAPE00365,46.409744,10.811893,431
SHAPE00365,46.409756,10.811651,432
SHAPE00365,46.409782,10.811095,433
SHAPE00365,46.40979,10.810527,434
SHAPE00365,46.409767,10.810176,435
SHAPE00365,46.409767,10.810176,436
SHAPE00365,46.409733,10.809607,437
SHAPE00365,46.409737,10.809297,438
SHAPE00365,46.409767,10.809102,439
SHAPE00365,46.409863,10.808612,440
SHAPE00365,46.409916,10.808395,441
SHAPE00365,46.41,10.808208,442
SHAPE00365,46.410076,10.808148,443
SHAPE00365,46.410263,10.808053,444
SHAPE00365,46.410408,10.807972,445
SHAPE00365,46.410492,10.807913,446
SHAPE00365,46.410522,10.807829,447
SHAPE00365,46.410522,10.807749,448
SHAPE00365,46.410408,10.807594,449
SHAPE00365,46.410362,10.807529,450
SHAPE00365,46.410267,10.807379,451
SHAPE00365,46.41018,10.807178,452
SHAPE00365,46.41004,10.806838,453
SHAPE00365,46.409977,10.806614,454
SHAPE00365,46.409954,10.806189,455
SHAPE00365,46.409973,10.806022,456
SHAPE00365,46.410034,10.805859,457
SHAPE00365,46.410107,10.805593,458
SHAPE00365,46.410122,10.805447,459
SHAPE00365,46.410103,10.805305,460
SHAPE00365,46.410076,10.805224,461
SHAPE00365,46.41003,10.805115,462
SHAPE00365,46.40992,10.80493,463
SHAPE00365,46.40986,10.804789,464
SHAPE00365,46.409843,10.804648,465
SHAPE00365,46.409866,10.804281,466
SHAPE00365,46.40985,10.804084,467
SHAPE00365,46.409813,10.803877,468
SHAPE00365,46.409897,10.803374,469
SHAPE00365,46.409904,10.803283,470
SHAPE00365,46.409904,10.803283,471
SHAPE00365,46.409927,10.803053,472
SHAPE00365,46.409977,10.802217,473
SHAPE00365,46.410015,10.801656,474
SHAPE00365,46.409992,10.801374,475
SHAPE00365,46.40994,10.801203,476
SHAPE00365,46.409935,10.801063,477
SHAPE00365,46.40996,10.800879,478
SHAPE00365,46.410015,10.800635,479
SHAPE00365,46.410103,10.800288,480
SHAPE00367,45.91383,11.170192,1
SHAPE00367,45.913807,11.170342,2
SHAPE00367,45.913773,11.170593,3
SHAPE00367,45.91377,11.170608,4
SHAPE00367,45.913986,11.170755,5
SHAPE00367,45.9142,11.170856,6
SHAPE00367,45.914524,11.170999,7
SHAPE00367,45.914738,11.171201,8
SHAPE00367,45.9151,11.171683,9
SHAPE00367,45.915348,11.172059,10
SHAPE00367,45.915398,11.172099,11
SHAPE00367,45.91545,11.172178,12
SHAPE00367,45.915558,11.172263,13
SHAPE00367,45.91563,11.172061,14
SHAPE00367,45.91571,11.171937,15
SHAPE00367,45.915848,11.171791,16
SHAPE00367,45.91592,11.171583,17
SHAPE00367,45.916077,11.171309,18
SHAPE00367,45.91623,11.171019,19
SHAPE00367,45.916435,11.170671,20
SHAPE00367,45.916607,11.170156,21
SHAPE00367,45.916683,11.169857,22
SHAPE00367,45.916676,11.169819,23
SHAPE00367,45.91671,11.169648,24
SHAPE00367,45.916725,11.169552,25
SHAPE00367,45.916782,11.16917,26
SHAPE00367,45.91678,11.169103,27
SHAPE00367,45.916817,11.168818,28
SHAPE00367,45.91688,11.168534,29
SHAPE00367,45.916916,11.168365,30
SHAPE00367,45.916897,11.168281,31
SHAPE00367,45.91692,11.167991,32
SHAPE00367,45.916958,11.167814,33
SHAPE00367,45.91704,11.167508,34
SHAPE00367,45.917072,11.167401,35
SHAPE00367,45.91719,11.166965,36
SHAPE00367,45.91724,11.16678,37
SHAPE00367,45.917248,11.166756,38
SHAPE00367,45.917248,11.166756,39
SHAPE00367,45.91738,11.166318,40
SHAPE00367,45.917492,11.166013,41
SHAPE00367,45.917606,11.165709,42
SHAPE00367,45.9178,11.165002,43
SHAPE00367,45.91802,11.164034,44
SHAPE00367,45.918056,11.163849,45
SHAPE00367,45.9181,11.163663,46
SHAPE00367,45.91814,11.163486,47
SHAPE00367,45.918335,11.162701,48
SHAPE00367,45.91855,11.162183,49
SHAPE00367,45.91855,11.162183,50
SHAPE00367,45.91864,11.161955,51
SHAPE00367,45.918766,11.161491,52
SHAPE00367,45.91889,11.160582,53
SHAPE00367,45.91907,11.159552,54
SHAPE00367,45.919193,11.158734,55
SHAPE00367,45.919422,11.157922,56
SHAPE00367,45.91944,11.157815,57
SHAPE00367,45.919434,11.157712,58
SHAPE00367,45.919373,11.157581,59
SHAPE00367,45.919262,11.157547,60
SHAPE00367,45.919174,11.157596,61
SHAPE00367,45.919037,11.157745,62
SHAPE00367,45.918953,11.157819,63
SHAPE00367,45.918953,11.157819,64
SHAPE00367,45.918648,11.158089,65
SHAPE00367,45.91847,11.158176,66
SHAPE00367,45.918224,11.158296,67
SHAPE00367,45.918034,11.158371,68
SHAPE00367,45.91779,11.158429,69
SHAPE00367,45.917477,11.158335,70
SHAPE00367,45.91729,11.158291,71
SHAPE00367,45.91717,11.1583,72
SHAPE00367,45.916893,11.158477,73
SHAPE00367,45.916645,11.158662,74
SHAPE00367,45.916466,11.158701,75
SHAPE00367,45.91636,11.158706,76
SHAPE00367,45.91617,11.158594,77
SHAPE00367,45.916008,11.158514,78
SHAPE00367,45.915943,11.158333,79
SHAPE00367,45.915813,11.158191,80
SHAPE00367,45.91575,11.158168,81
SHAPE00367,45.915653,11.158159,82
SHAPE00367,45.91553,11.158223,83
SHAPE00367,45.91537,11.15831,84
SHAPE00367,45.91526,11.158379,85
SHAPE00367,45.915092,11.158529,86
SHAPE00367,45.914883,11.158722,87
SHAPE00367,45.91467,11.158809,88
SHAPE00367,45.91444,11.158851,89
SHAPE00367,45.914227,11.158898,90
SHAPE00367,45.914013,11.159026,91
SHAPE00367,45.913807,11.15919,92
SHAPE00367,45.91364,11.159368,93
SHAPE00367,45.91352,11.159517,94
SHAPE00367,45.91338,11.15976,95
SHAPE00367,45.913258,11.159955,96
SHAPE00367,45.913155,11.160064,97
SHAPE00367,45.913044,11.160129,98
SHAPE00367,45.91292,11.160158,99
SHAPE00367,45.912815,11.160149,100
SHAPE00367,45.912735,11.160085,101
SHAPE00367,45.912643,11.159957,102
SHAPE00367,45.912563,11.159738,103
SHAPE00367,45.912518,11.159372,104
SHAPE00367,45.91253,11.159224,105
SHAPE00367,45.912556,11.158967,106
SHAPE00367,45.912594,11.158587,107
SHAPE00367,45.9127,11.15815,108
SHAPE00367,45.91278,11.157891,109
SHAPE00367,45.91283,11.157647,110
SHAPE00367,45.91287,11.157429,111
SHAPE00367,45.91287,11.15728,112
SHAPE00367,45.91287,11.157215,113
SHAPE00367,45.91288,11.157002,114
SHAPE00367,45.91288,11.157002,115
SHAPE00367,45.912884,11.156917,116
SHAPE00367,45.912888,11.156746,117
SHAPE00367,45.91288,11.156619,118
SHAPE00367,45.912872,11.156509,119
SHAPE00367,45.91286,11.156315,120
SHAPE00367,45.91284,11.156137,121
SHAPE00367,45.912792,11.155908,122
SHAPE00367,45.91275,11.155725,123
SHAPE00367,45.912712,11.155526,124
SHAPE00367,45.91269,11.155368,125
SHAPE00367,45.91268,11.155271,126
SHAPE00367,45.91267,11.155044,127
SHAPE00367,45.91269,11.154757,128
SHAPE00367,45.9127,11.154498,129
SHAPE00367,45.912754,11.154287,130
SHAPE00367,45.91281,11.154085,131
SHAPE00367,45.912857,11.153964,132
SHAPE00367,45.912903,11.153837,133
SHAPE00367,45.912994,11.153682,134
SHAPE00367,45.913105,11.153626,135
SHAPE00367,45.913227,11.153543,136
SHAPE00367,45.913345,11.153454,137
SHAPE00367,45.913475,11.153277,138
SHAPE00367,45.913612,11.153008,139
SHAPE00367,45.913727,11.152697,140
SHAPE00367,45.913948,11.152264,141
SHAPE00367,45.91418,11.151978,142
SHAPE00367,45.914394,11.151699,143
SHAPE00367,45.914627,11.151409,144
SHAPE00367,45.91484,11.151261,145
SHAPE00367,45.91507,11.151085,146
SHAPE00367,45.91525,11.150946,147
SHAPE00367,45.915436,11.15082,148
SHAPE00367,45.91561,11.150677,149
SHAPE00367,45.915916,11.150433,150
SHAPE00367,45.916073,11.150323,151
SHAPE00367,45.916294,11.150195,152
SHAPE00367,45.916634,11.150065,153
SHAPE00367,45.91675,11.150016,154
SHAPE00367,45.91675,11.150016,155
SHAPE00367,45.916897,11.149957,156
SHAPE00367,45.91718,11.149838,157
SHAPE00367,45.91748,11.149647,158
SHAPE00367,45.91775,11.149397,159
SHAPE00367,45.917973,11.149145,160
SHAPE00367,45.91804,11.149023,161
SHAPE00367,45.91809,11.148943,162
SHAPE00367,45.91818,11.148837,163
SHAPE00367,45.918327,11.148749,164
SHAPE00367,45.91847,11.148661,165
SHAPE00367,45.918568,11.148627,166
SHAPE00367,45.918625,11.148561,167
SHAPE00367,45.918636,11.148486,168
SHAPE00367,45.918636,11.148382,169
SHAPE00367,45.918583,11.148324,170
SHAPE00367,45.918507,11.148298,171
SHAPE00367,45.918415,11.148303,172
SHAPE00367,45.91824,11.148387,173
SHAPE00367,45.918118,11.148484,174
SHAPE00367,45.918015,11.148572,175
SHAPE00367,45.917866,11.148652,176
SHAPE00367,45.917755,11.148694,177
SHAPE00367,45.917645,11.148703,178
SHAPE00367,45.917557,11.148673,179
SHAPE00367,45.91747,11.14861,180
SHAPE00367,45.91721,11.148556,181
SHAPE00367,45.91707,11.148503,182
SHAPE00367,45.91686,11.148499,183
SHAPE00367,45.91664,11.148585,184
SHAPE00367,45.916332,11.148663,185
SHAPE00367,45.915665,11.148646,186
SHAPE00367,45.915466,11.148669,187
SHAPE00367,45.91526,11.148657,188
SHAPE00367,45.914967,11.148673,189
SHAPE00367,45.914696,11.148636,190
SHAPE00367,45.91455,11.148577,191
SHAPE00367,45.91448,11.148509,192
SHAPE00367,45.914433,11.148387,193
SHAPE00367,45.914425,11.14827,194
SHAPE00367,45.914486,11.148121,195
SHAPE00367,45.91458,11.148034,196
SHAPE00367,45.914757,11.148042,197
SHAPE00367,45.91491,11.148159,198
SHAPE00367,45.91506,11.148232,199
SHAPE00367,45.91518,11.148286,200
SHAPE00367,45.915367,11.14829,201
SHAPE00367,45.915558,11.148282,202
SHAPE00367,45.915726,11.148216,203
SHAPE00367,45.91597,11.148134,204
SHAPE00367,45.91625,11.147982,205
SHAPE00367,45.916363,11.147889,206
SHAPE00367,45.91661,11.147756,207
SHAPE00367,45.91687,11.147608,208
SHAPE00367,45.917133,11.147465,209
SHAPE00367,45.917416,11.147311,210
SHAPE00367,45.917667,11.147133,211
SHAPE00367,45.917904,11.146877,212
SHAPE00367,45.918064,11.146672,213
SHAPE00367,45.918167,11.146409,214
SHAPE00367,45.91826,11.146245,215
SHAPE00367,45.918407,11.146146,216
SHAPE00367,45.918606,11.14613,217
SHAPE00367,45.918743,11.146118,218
SHAPE00367,45.918846,11.145973,219
SHAPE00367,45.91892,11.145743,220
SHAPE00367,45.918983,11.145456,221
SHAPE00367,45.91902,11.145355,222
SHAPE00367,45.91902,11.145355,223
SHAPE00367,45.919075,11.145218,224
SHAPE00367,45.919205,11.145094,225
SHAPE00367,45.919342,11.144895,226
SHAPE00367,45.91946,11.144711,227
SHAPE00367,45.919518,11.144584,228
SHAPE00367,45.919594,11.144346,229
SHAPE00367,45.91968,11.144051,230
SHAPE00367,45.91979,11.143799,231
SHAPE00367,45.92004,11.143516,232
SHAPE00367,45.92021,11.143324,233
SHAPE00367,45.920364,11.143148,234
SHAPE00367,45.920525,11.142993,235
SHAPE00367,45.920692,11.142864,236
SHAPE00367,45.920807,11.142806,237
SHAPE00367,45.92094,11.142731,238
SHAPE00367,45.921062,11.142691,239
SHAPE00367,45.921146,11.142648,240
SHAPE00367,45.921185,11.142571,241
SHAPE00367,45.92119,11.142475,242
SHAPE00367,45.921165,11.142377,243
SHAPE00367,45.92108,11.142321,244
SHAPE00367,45.920956,11.142356,245
SHAPE00367,45.92083,11.14244,246
SHAPE00367,45.92062,11.142563,247
SHAPE00367,45.920334,11.142735,248
SHAPE00367,45.920135,11.142782,249
SHAPE00367,45.919907,11.142858,250
SHAPE00367,45.919643,11.142934,251
SHAPE00367,45.91945,11.143007,252
SHAPE00367,45.91936,11.143043,253
SHAPE00367,45.919266,11.143095,254
SHAPE00367,45.919147,11.143153,255
SHAPE00367,45.91902,11.143237,256
SHAPE00367,45.91893,11.143318,257
SHAPE00367,45.918835,11.143385,258
SHAPE00367,45.91872,11.143488,259
SHAPE00367,45.918648,11.143581,260
SHAPE00367,45.9186,11.143679,261
SHAPE00367,45.91854,11.143759,262
SHAPE00367,45.918503,11.143813,263
SHAPE00367,45.918415,11.143759,264
SHAPE00367,45.918365,11.143691,265
SHAPE00367,45.918343,11.143583,266
SHAPE00367,45.918335,11.143459,267
SHAPE00367,45.91837,11.143368,268
SHAPE00367,45.918453,11.14328,269
SHAPE00367,45.91855,11.143184,270
SHAPE00367,45.918655,11.143081,271
SHAPE00367,45.918766,11.142984,272
SHAPE00367,45.918888,11.142857,273
SHAPE00367,45.91899,11.142682,274
SHAPE00367,45.919106,11.142475,275
SHAPE00367,45.919212,11.142262,276
SHAPE00367,45.91935,11.142046,277
SHAPE00367,45.919407,11.141989,278
SHAPE00367,45.91947,11.141917,279
SHAPE00367,45.919563,11.141852,280
SHAPE00367,45.91969,11.141793,281
SHAPE00367,45.91976,11.141728,282
SHAPE00367,45.919815,11.141644,283
SHAPE00367,45.919846,11.14159,284
SHAPE00367,45.919846,11.14159,285
SHAPE00367,45.919884,11.141528,286
SHAPE00367,45.91992,11.141352,287
SHAPE00367,45.919975,11.141097,288
SHAPE00367,45.920017,11.140948,289
SHAPE00367,45.920135,11.14069,290
SHAPE00367,45.920288,11.140467,291
SHAPE00367,45.92042,11.140279,292
SHAPE00367,45.920563,11.140059,293
SHAPE00367,45.92077,11.139729,294
SHAPE00367,45.92095,11.139366,295
SHAPE00367,45.921085,11.139055,296
SHAPE00367,45.921272,11.138724,297
SHAPE00367,45.921482,11.138342,298
SHAPE00367,45.921654,11.138086,299
SHAPE00367,45.921795,11.137824,300
SHAPE00367,45.921936,11.137589,301
SHAPE00367,45.92205,11.137397,302
SHAPE00367,45.92218,11.137278,303
SHAPE00367,45.922375,11.137194,304
SHAPE00367,45.922558,11.137142,305
SHAPE00367,45.922768,11.137062,306
SHAPE00367,45.922955,11.137031,307
SHAPE00367,45.922997,11.136997,308
SHAPE00367,45.923103,11.136919,309
SHAPE00367,45.92321,11.136879,310
SHAPE00367,45.923244,11.136744,311
SHAPE00367,45.92321,11.136564,312
SHAPE00367,45.92316,11.136305,313
SHAPE00367,45.923096,11.136114,314
SHAPE00367,45.923016,11.135922,315
SHAPE00367,45.922985,11.135763,316
SHAPE00367,45.922962,11.135612,317
SHAPE00367,45.922955,11.135524,318
SHAPE00367,45.922916,11.135444,319
SHAPE00367,45.922844,11.135444,320
SHAPE00367,45.922764,11.135511,321
SHAPE00367,45.922703,11.135595,322
SHAPE00367,45.92267,11.135763,323
SHAPE00367,45.922665,11.135802,324
SHAPE00367,45.922665,11.135802,325
SHAPE00367,45.92265,11.135939,326
SHAPE00367,45.9226,11.136062,327
SHAPE00367,45.922462,11.136098,328
SHAPE00367,45.92231,11.136065,329
SHAPE00367,45.922146,11.13607,330
SHAPE00367,45.921936,11.136014,331
SHAPE00367,45.921764,11.13599,332
SHAPE00367,45.92156,11.135986,333
SHAPE00367,45.92133,11.136042,334
SHAPE00367,45.921196,11.136153,335
SHAPE00367,45.921093,11.136299,336
SHAPE00367,45.92097,11.1365,337
SHAPE00367,45.92084,11.13666,338
SHAPE00367,45.92066,11.136875,339
SHAPE00367,45.920486,11.137062,340
SHAPE00367,45.920315,11.137194,341
SHAPE00367,45.920082,11.137433,342
SHAPE00367,45.91994,11.137645,343
SHAPE00367,45.919807,11.137843,344
SHAPE00367,45.91977,11.137921,345
SHAPE00367,45.91969,11.138083,346
SHAPE00367,45.919548,11.138267,347
SHAPE00367,45.919403,11.138282,348
SHAPE00367,45.919308,11.138247,349
SHAPE00367,45.919197,11.138214,350
SHAPE00367,45.919094,11.13817,351
SHAPE00367,45.918953,11.138163,352
SHAPE00367,45.9188,11.138258,353
SHAPE00367,45.918568,11.13837,354
SHAPE00367,45.918304,11.138517,355
SHAPE00367,45.918118,11.138651,356
SHAPE00367,45.917988,11.138761,357
SHAPE00367,45.917866,11.138851,358
SHAPE00367,45.91772,11.138904,359
SHAPE00367,45.917576,11.138924,360
SHAPE00367,45.917477,11.138939,361
SHAPE00367,45.917343,11.139015,362
SHAPE00367,45.917282,11.139078,363
SHAPE00367,45.917187,11.139174,364
SHAPE00367,45.917072,11.139256,365
SHAPE00367,45.91703,11.139279,366
SHAPE00367,45.916924,11.139288,367
SHAPE00367,45.916794,11.139306,368
SHAPE00367,45.916706,11.139318,369
SHAPE00367,45.91659,11.139302,370
SHAPE00367,45.916527,11.139251,371
SHAPE00367,45.916496,11.139187,372
SHAPE00367,45.9165,11.139091,373
SHAPE00367,45.916534,11.138872,374
SHAPE00367,45.91642,11.138914,375
SHAPE00367,45.91642,11.138914,376
SHAPE00367,45.916534,11.138872,377
SHAPE00367,45.916607,11.138833,378
SHAPE00367,45.91673,11.138766,379
SHAPE00367,45.91682,11.138737,380
SHAPE00367,45.9169,11.138757,381
SHAPE00367,45.91699,11.138721,382
SHAPE00367,45.917038,11.138647,383
SHAPE00367,45.917088,11.138566,384
SHAPE00367,45.91713,11.138449,385
SHAPE00367,45.917183,11.138371,386
SHAPE00367,45.9173,11.138248,387
SHAPE00367,45.91739,11.138142,388
SHAPE00367,45.917446,11.138064,389
SHAPE00367,45.91749,11.138015,390
SHAPE00367,45.91755,11.137911,391
SHAPE00367,45.917606,11.1378,392
SHAPE00367,45.91767,11.13768,393
SHAPE00367,45.91784,11.137362,394
SHAPE00367,45.918,11.137034,395
SHAPE00367,45.918186,11.13672,396
SHAPE00367,45.918354,11.136473,397
SHAPE00367,45.918526,11.136281,398
SHAPE00367,45.91871,11.135998,399
SHAPE00367,45.918903,11.135652,400
SHAPE00367,45.91912,11.135301,401
SHAPE00367,45.91928,11.135074,402
SHAPE00367,45.91944,11.134767,403
SHAPE00367,45.919586,11.134467,404
SHAPE00367,45.919643,11.134269,405
SHAPE00367,45.919704,11.134068,406
SHAPE00367,45.919792,11.133778,407
SHAPE00367,45.919876,11.133547,408
SHAPE00367,45.91994,11.133311,409
SHAPE00367,45.919994,11.133186,410
SHAPE00367,45.919975,11.133084,411
SHAPE00367,45.919914,11.133057,412
SHAPE00367,45.919846,11.133128,413
SHAPE00367,45.919777,11.133304,414
SHAPE00367,45.919727,11.133439,415
SHAPE00367,45.91966,11.133622,416
SHAPE00367,45.9196,11.13377,417
SHAPE00367,45.91952,11.133929,418
SHAPE00367,45.919415,11.134045,419
SHAPE00367,45.919277,11.134112,420
SHAPE00367,45.919113,11.134165,421
SHAPE00367,45.918888,11.134253,422
SHAPE00367,45.91821,11.134535,423
SHAPE00367,45.918076,11.134602,424
SHAPE00367,45.918076,11.134602,425
SHAPE00367,45.917862,11.134715,426
SHAPE00367,45.91763,11.134794,427
SHAPE00367,45.917507,11.134871,428
SHAPE00367,45.91732,11.13508,429
SHAPE00367,45.917168,11.135249,430
SHAPE00367,45.91706,11.135356,431
SHAPE00367,45.916985,11.135381,432
SHAPE00367,45.916912,11.135381,433
SHAPE00367,45.916866,11.135341,434
SHAPE00367,45.916843,11.135249,435
SHAPE00367,45.91684,11.135145,436
SHAPE00367,45.916855,11.135039,437
SHAPE00367,45.91693,11.134938,438
SHAPE00367,45.916977,11.134899,439
SHAPE00367,45.916977,11.134899,440
SHAPE00367,45.91693,11.134938,441
SHAPE00367,45.916855,11.135039,442
SHAPE00367,45.91684,11.135145,443
SHAPE00367,45.916843,11.135249,444
SHAPE00367,45.916866,11.135341,445
SHAPE00367,45.916912,11.135381,446
SHAPE00367,45.916985,11.135381,447
SHAPE00367,45.91706,11.135356,448
SHAPE00367,45.917168,11.135249,449
SHAPE00367,45.91732,11.13508,450
SHAPE00367,45.917507,11.134871,451
SHAPE00367,45.91763,11.134794,452
SHAPE00367,45.917862,11.134715,453
SHAPE00367,45.918076,11.134602,454
SHAPE00367,45.91821,11.134535,455
SHAPE00367,45.918888,11.134253,456
SHAPE00367,45.919113,11.134165,457
SHAPE00367,45.919277,11.134112,458
SHAPE00367,45.919415,11.134045,459
SHAPE00367,45.91952,11.133929,460
SHAPE00367,45.9196,11.13377,461
SHAPE00367,45.91966,11.133622,462
SHAPE00367,45.919727,11.133439,463
SHAPE00367,45.919777,11.133304,464
SHAPE00367,45.919846,11.133128,465
SHAPE00367,45.919914,11.133057,466
SHAPE00367,45.919975,11.133084,467
SHAPE00367,45.919994,11.133186,468
SHAPE00367,45.91994,11.133311,469
SHAPE00367,45.919876,11.133547,470
SHAPE00367,45.919792,11.133778,471
SHAPE00367,45.919704,11.134068,472
SHAPE00367,45.919643,11.134269,473
SHAPE00367,45.919586,11.134467,474
SHAPE00367,45.91944,11.134767,475
SHAPE00367,45.91928,11.135074,476
SHAPE00367,45.91912,11.135301,477
SHAPE00367,45.918903,11.135652,478
SHAPE00367,45.91871,11.135998,479
SHAPE00367,45.918526,11.136281,480
SHAPE00367,45.918354,11.136473,481
SHAPE00367,45.918186,11.13672,482
SHAPE00367,45.918,11.137034,483
SHAPE00367,45.91784,11.137362,484
SHAPE00367,45.91767,11.13768,485
SHAPE00367,45.917606,11.1378,486
SHAPE00367,45.91755,11.137911,487
SHAPE00367,45.91749,11.138015,488
SHAPE00367,45.917446,11.138064,489
SHAPE00367,45.91739,11.138142,490
SHAPE00367,45.9173,11.138248,491
SHAPE00367,45.917183,11.138371,492
SHAPE00367,45.91713,11.138449,493
SHAPE00367,45.917088,11.138566,494
SHAPE00367,45.917038,11.138647,495
SHAPE00367,45.91699,11.138721,496
SHAPE00367,45.9169,11.138757,497
SHAPE00367,45.91682,11.138737,498
SHAPE00367,45.91673,11.138766,499
SHAPE00367,45.916607,11.138833,500
SHAPE00367,45.916534,11.138872,501
SHAPE00367,45.91642,11.138914,502
SHAPE00367,45.91642,11.138914,503
SHAPE00367,45.9164,11.138922,504
SHAPE00367,45.91636,11.138947,505
SHAPE00367,45.916195,11.13905,506
SHAPE00367,45.91616,11.139072,507
SHAPE00367,45.916122,11.139115,508
SHAPE00367,45.915993,11.139267,509
SHAPE00367,45.915844,11.139486,510
SHAPE00367,45.9158,11.13956,511
SHAPE00367,45.9156,11.139961,512
SHAPE00367,45.915478,11.140083,513
SHAPE00367,45.9152,11.140108,514
SHAPE00367,45.914917,11.140161,515
SHAPE00367,45.914715,11.140466,516
SHAPE00367,45.914494,11.140974,517
SHAPE00367,45.9143,11.141343,518
SHAPE00367,45.914043,11.141541,519
SHAPE00367,45.913746,11.141851,520
SHAPE00367,45.913635,11.141938,521
SHAPE00367,45.913498,11.142243,522
SHAPE00367,45.913364,11.14294,523
SHAPE00367,45.913284,11.143181,524
SHAPE00367,45.913216,11.143377,525
SHAPE00367,45.912888,11.143789,526
SHAPE00367,45.91261,11.14415,527
SHAPE00367,45.91222,11.144527,528
SHAPE00367,45.911808,11.145068,529
SHAPE00367,45.911537,11.145472,530
SHAPE00367,45.91121,11.145772,531
SHAPE00367,45.91084,11.146052,532
SHAPE00367,45.91049,11.146115,533
SHAPE00367,45.91034,11.146115,534
SHAPE00367,45.910046,11.146158,535
SHAPE00367,45.909794,11.146356,536
SHAPE00367,45.909622,11.146579,537
SHAPE00367,45.90923,11.146682,538
SHAPE00367,45.90909,11.1467,539
SHAPE00367,45.908936,11.146718,540
SHAPE00367,45.908817,11.146733,541
SHAPE00367,45.908646,11.146763,542
SHAPE00367,45.908417,11.146819,543
SHAPE00367,45.908047,11.146828,544
SHAPE00367,45.907936,11.146779,545
SHAPE00367,45.907806,11.146645,546
SHAPE00367,45.90768,11.146399,547
SHAPE00367,45.907635,11.146026,548
SHAPE00367,45.907738,11.1456,549
SHAPE00367,45.90789,11.145197,550
SHAPE00367,45.90807,11.144768,551
SHAPE00367,45.90818,11.144373,552
SHAPE00367,45.90835,11.144083,553
SHAPE00367,45.908432,11.14384,554
SHAPE00367,45.90848,11.143653,555
SHAPE00367,45.908443,11.143446,556
SHAPE00367,45.908367,11.143372,557
SHAPE00367,45.90819,11.143444,558
SHAPE00367,45.908073,11.143558,559
SHAPE00367,45.90799,11.143533,560
SHAPE00367,45.90789,11.14338,561
SHAPE00367,45.907772,11.142854,562
SHAPE00367,45.907757,11.142665,563
SHAPE00367,45.907787,11.14221,564
SHAPE00367,45.907734,11.141961,565
SHAPE00367,45.907677,11.141925,566
SHAPE00367,45.907585,11.141867,567
SHAPE00367,45.907436,11.141898,568
SHAPE00367,45.907333,11.141874,569
SHAPE00367,45.907116,11.141784,570
SHAPE00367,45.906864,11.141762,571
SHAPE00367,45.906612,11.141792,572
SHAPE00367,45.90647,11.141659,573
SHAPE00367,45.906445,11.141495,574
SHAPE00367,45.90655,11.14135,575
SHAPE00367,45.906727,11.141283,576
SHAPE00367,45.90688,11.141076,577
SHAPE00367,45.907047,11.140734,578
SHAPE00367,45.907154,11.140637,579
SHAPE00367,45.90725,11.140464,580
SHAPE00367,45.907375,11.140131,581
SHAPE00367,45.907475,11.139955,582
SHAPE00367,45.907482,11.139832,583
SHAPE00367,45.907444,11.139738,584
SHAPE00367,45.90741,11.139715,585
SHAPE00367,45.907265,11.139626,586
SHAPE00367,45.90721,11.139576,587
SHAPE00367,45.90717,11.139445,588
SHAPE00367,45.90714,11.139314,589
SHAPE00367,45.90697,11.138945,590
SHAPE00367,45.906963,11.13886,591
SHAPE00367,45.906975,11.138787,592
SHAPE00367,45.907005,11.13874,593
SHAPE00367,45.90705,11.138695,594
SHAPE00367,45.9071,11.138661,595
SHAPE00367,45.907127,11.138666,596
SHAPE00367,45.907352,11.138726,597
SHAPE00367,45.907486,11.138749,598
SHAPE00367,45.907646,11.138741,599
SHAPE00367,45.907852,11.138783,600
SHAPE00367,45.908028,11.138765,601
SHAPE00367,45.90822,11.138867,602
SHAPE00367,45.908653,11.138927,603
SHAPE00367,45.90894,11.138903,604
SHAPE00367,45.908985,11.138851,605
SHAPE00367,45.909065,11.138765,606
SHAPE00367,45.90915,11.138554,607
SHAPE00367,45.90916,11.138404,608
SHAPE00367,45.909134,11.138287,609
SHAPE00367,45.909023,11.138145,610
SHAPE00367,45.908947,11.138067,611
SHAPE00367,45.908867,11.137964,612
SHAPE00367,45.90884,11.13783,613
SHAPE00367,45.90886,11.137693,614
SHAPE00367,45.90904,11.137527,615
SHAPE00367,45.909176,11.13732,616
SHAPE00367,45.90933,11.137136,617
SHAPE00367,45.909397,11.137023,618
SHAPE00367,45.90943,11.136913,619
SHAPE00367,45.909367,11.136786,620
SHAPE00367,45.909233,11.136874,621
SHAPE00367,45.909107,11.13701,622
SHAPE00367,45.908905,11.137164,623
SHAPE00367,45.90853,11.137435,624
SHAPE00367,45.90849,11.13742,625
SHAPE00367,45.908443,11.137403,626
SHAPE00367,45.908463,11.137245,627
SHAPE00367,45.908638,11.137046,628
SHAPE00367,45.90903,11.136662,629
SHAPE00367,45.90917,11.136443,630
SHAPE00367,45.909283,11.136146,631
SHAPE00367,45.909443,11.135885,632
SHAPE00367,45.909706,11.135486,633
SHAPE00367,45.909813,11.135207,634
SHAPE00367,45.909954,11.134675,635
SHAPE00367,45.910103,11.134177,636
SHAPE00367,45.910122,11.133806,637
SHAPE00367,45.910213,11.133218,638
SHAPE00367,45.91025,11.132918,639
SHAPE00367,45.91026,11.132766,640
SHAPE00367,45.910217,11.132635,641
SHAPE00367,45.9101,11.13244,642
SHAPE00367,45.910076,11.132383,643
SHAPE00367,45.91,11.132129,644
SHAPE00367,45.909904,11.131725,645
SHAPE00367,45.909874,11.131368,646
SHAPE00367,45.909832,11.131266,647
SHAPE00367,45.909786,11.131302,648
SHAPE00367,45.90975,11.131513,649
SHAPE00367,45.909725,11.131814,650
SHAPE00367,45.90968,11.132111,651
SHAPE00367,45.909676,11.13234,652
SHAPE00367,45.909676,11.132533,653
SHAPE00367,45.909687,11.132676,654
SHAPE00367,45.909664,11.132909,655
SHAPE00367,45.90961,11.133076,656
SHAPE00367,45.909554,11.133238,657
SHAPE00367,45.909412,11.13353,658
SHAPE00367,45.909306,11.133632,659
SHAPE00367,45.909214,11.133737,660
SHAPE00367,45.90917,11.133807,661
SHAPE00367,45.909023,11.133997,662
SHAPE00367,45.908867,11.134128,663
SHAPE00367,45.908463,11.134376,664
SHAPE00367,45.908176,11.134588,665
SHAPE00367,45.90802,11.134697,666
SHAPE00367,45.90793,11.134722,667
SHAPE00367,45.907833,11.134724,668
SHAPE00367,45.907436,11.134689,669
SHAPE00367,45.907375,11.134714,670
SHAPE00367,45.90732,11.134754,671
SHAPE00367,45.907265,11.134816,672
SHAPE00367,45.907223,11.134891,673
SHAPE00367,45.90717,11.135033,674
SHAPE00367,45.907124,11.135174,675
SHAPE00367,45.9071,11.135199,676
SHAPE00367,45.907078,11.135209,677
SHAPE00367,45.907055,11.135207,678
SHAPE00367,45.907032,11.135191,679
SHAPE00367,45.907017,11.135168,680
SHAPE00367,45.907005,11.13514,681
SHAPE00367,45.907,11.135107,682
SHAPE00367,45.907005,11.135084,683
SHAPE00367,45.90719,11.134576,684
SHAPE00367,45.907227,11.134507,685
SHAPE00367,45.907284,11.134441,686
SHAPE00367,45.907494,11.134254,687
SHAPE00367,45.90741,11.134262,688
SHAPE00367,45.90735,11.134249,689
SHAPE00367,45.907185,11.134162,690
SHAPE00367,45.90708,11.134248,691
SHAPE00367,45.907036,11.1343,692
SHAPE00367,45.906948,11.134432,693
SHAPE00367,45.90692,11.134448,694
SHAPE00367,45.9069,11.134452,695
SHAPE00367,45.906868,11.134449,696
SHAPE00367,45.90685,11.134431,697
SHAPE00367,45.906837,11.134402,698
SHAPE00367,45.906834,11.134362,699
SHAPE00367,45.90685,11.134319,700
SHAPE00367,45.906963,11.134162,701
SHAPE00367,45.90715,11.133907,702
SHAPE00367,45.907307,11.133694,703
SHAPE00367,45.907566,11.133346,704
SHAPE00367,45.907604,11.133282,705
SHAPE00367,45.90763,11.133221,706
SHAPE00367,45.907654,11.133148,707
SHAPE00367,45.9077,11.132905,708
SHAPE00367,45.907738,11.132707,709
SHAPE00367,45.907795,11.132391,710
SHAPE00367,45.9078,11.132343,711
SHAPE00367,45.907787,11.132299,712
SHAPE00367,45.907764,11.13227,713
SHAPE00367,45.90774,11.132257,714
SHAPE00367,45.907707,11.132259,715
SHAPE00367,45.90768,11.132281,716
SHAPE00367,45.907433,11.132653,717
SHAPE00367,45.907417,11.132669,718
SHAPE00367,45.907394,11.132678,719
SHAPE00367,45.907375,11.132677,720
SHAPE00368,46.416164,11.208277,1
SHAPE00368,46.416195,11.20824,2
SHAPE00368,46.416294,11.208055,3
SHAPE00368,46.41636,11.207925,4
SHAPE00368,46.41649,11.207674,5
SHAPE00368,46.41668,11.207291,6
SHAPE00368,46.416763,11.207373,7
SHAPE00368,46.416813,11.207253,8
SHAPE00368,46.416893,11.207134,9
SHAPE00368,46.41697,11.20706,10
SHAPE00368,46.41701,11.207029,11
SHAPE00368,46.417118,11.20696,12
SHAPE00368,46.417263,11.206848,13
SHAPE00368,46.417336,11.206765,14
SHAPE00368,46.417393,11.206682,15
SHAPE00368,46.417446,11.206596,16
SHAPE00368,46.41754,11.206429,17
SHAPE00368,46.417744,11.206075,18
SHAPE00368,46.417835,11.205905,19
SHAPE00368,46.417934,11.205682,20
SHAPE00368,46.41799,11.205515,21
SHAPE00368,46.418076,11.205242,22
SHAPE00368,46.41816,11.204954,23
SHAPE00368,46.418224,11.204775,24
SHAPE00368,46.418285,11.204634,25
SHAPE00368,46.418285,11.204634,26
SHAPE00368,46.418327,11.204544,27
SHAPE00368,46.418575,11.204062,28
SHAPE00368,46.41866,11.203881,29
SHAPE00368,46.418694,11.203767,30
SHAPE00368,46.41871,11.203632,31
SHAPE00368,46.41872,11.203465,32
SHAPE00368,46.4187,11.203073,33
SHAPE00368,46.41873,11.202809,34
SHAPE00368,46.41879,11.202567,35
SHAPE00368,46.418884,11.202247,36
SHAPE00368,46.41891,11.202122,37
SHAPE00368,46.418922,11.202021,38
SHAPE00368,46.418926,11.201909,39
SHAPE00368,46.418865,11.201864,40
SHAPE00368,46.418804,11.201848,41
SHAPE00368,46.418774,11.20187,42
SHAPE00368,46.418728,11.20183,43
SHAPE00368,46.41871,11.201782,44
SHAPE00368,46.418694,11.201712,45
SHAPE00368,46.418694,11.201454,46
SHAPE00368,46.41868,11.201307,47
SHAPE00368,46.418575,11.200871,48
SHAPE00368,46.418488,11.200277,49
SHAPE00368,46.418373,11.199964,50
SHAPE00368,46.418144,11.199572,51
SHAPE00368,46.417755,11.198893,52
SHAPE00368,46.417637,11.198524,53
SHAPE00368,46.41758,11.198238,54
SHAPE00368,46.417606,11.197969,55
SHAPE00368,46.417713,11.197719,56
SHAPE00368,46.41778,11.197467,57
SHAPE00368,46.417778,11.197275,58
SHAPE00368,46.41774,11.197104,59
SHAPE00368,46.41769,11.196909,60
SHAPE00368,46.417583,11.196484,61
SHAPE00368,46.41748,11.196146,62
SHAPE00368,46.41736,11.195965,63
SHAPE00368,46.41714,11.195708,64
SHAPE00368,46.417034,11.195529,65
SHAPE00368,46.416958,11.195242,66
SHAPE00368,46.416916,11.194927,67
SHAPE00368,46.4169,11.194596,68
SHAPE00368,46.416885,11.194327,69
SHAPE00368,46.416855,11.194192,70
SHAPE00368,46.416805,11.194068,71
SHAPE00368,46.416744,11.193954,72
SHAPE00368,46.416637,11.19383,73
SHAPE00368,46.41635,11.193533,74
SHAPE00368,46.416256,11.193381,75
SHAPE00368,46.416218,11.193229,76
SHAPE00368,46.41621,11.193043,77
SHAPE00368,46.416233,11.192472,78
SHAPE00368,46.416187,11.192229,79
SHAPE00368,46.415913,11.191393,80
SHAPE00368,46.415543,11.190282,81
SHAPE00368,46.415398,11.189787,82
SHAPE00368,46.415165,11.189294,83
SHAPE00368,46.415005,11.189081,84
SHAPE00368,46.41491,11.188914,85
SHAPE00368,46.414833,11.188671,86
SHAPE00368,46.41477,11.188158,87
SHAPE00368,46.414722,11.187993,88
SHAPE00368,46.414577,11.187652,89
SHAPE00368,46.4145,11.187435,90
SHAPE00368,46.41445,11.187169,91
SHAPE00368,46.414444,11.186886,92
SHAPE00368,46.414494,11.186585,93
SHAPE00368,46.41445,11.18566,94
SHAPE00368,46.414425,11.185206,95
SHAPE00368,46.414383,11.185084,96
SHAPE00368,46.414383,11.185084,97
SHAPE00368,46.414364,11.185033,98
SHAPE00368,46.414234,11.184663,99
SHAPE00368,46.41412,11.183529,100
SHAPE00368,46.41408,11.183284,101
SHAPE00368,46.41413,11.182707,102
SHAPE00368,46.414177,11.182524,103
SHAPE00368,46.414288,11.182389,104
SHAPE00368,46.414436,11.182307,105
SHAPE00368,46.414562,11.182232,106
SHAPE00368,46.414627,11.182052,107
SHAPE00368,46.41467,11.181811,108
SHAPE00368,46.414703,11.18119,109
SHAPE00368,46.41474,11.180437,110
SHAPE00368,46.41474,11.180437,111
SHAPE00368,46.414757,11.180183,112
SHAPE00368,46.414776,11.179883,113
SHAPE00368,46.4148,11.179462,114
SHAPE00368,46.414864,11.179029,115
SHAPE00368,46.41496,11.178404,116
SHAPE00368,46.414997,11.178158,117
SHAPE00368,46.415104,11.177801,118
SHAPE00368,46.41523,11.177569,119
SHAPE00368,46.415405,11.177412,120
SHAPE00368,46.41579,11.177105,121
SHAPE00368,46.416008,11.176943,122
SHAPE00368,46.416225,11.176792,123
SHAPE00368,46.41626,11.176791,124
SHAPE00368,46.41626,11.176791,125
SHAPE00368,46.41633,11.176788,126
SHAPE00368,46.416653,11.176874,127
SHAPE00368,46.41688,11.176902,128
SHAPE00368,46.416958,11.176876,129
SHAPE00368,46.417114,11.1768,130
SHAPE00368,46.417408,11.176679,131
SHAPE00368,46.41753,11.176679,132
SHAPE00368,46.41769,11.176764,133
SHAPE00368,46.41788,11.176962,134
SHAPE00368,46.418167,11.177345,135
SHAPE00368,46.41831,11.177498,136
SHAPE00368,46.41849,11.177768,137
SHAPE00368,46.41858,11.177999,138
SHAPE00368,46.41864,11.1781,139
SHAPE00368,46.41869,11.178128,140
SHAPE00368,46.418762,11.178154,141
SHAPE00368,46.41885,11.178021,142
SHAPE00368,46.418903,11.17791,143
SHAPE00368,46.418915,11.177759,144
SHAPE00368,46.41889,11.177049,145
SHAPE00368,46.418903,11.176807,146
SHAPE00368,46.419033,11.176537,147
SHAPE00368,46.419155,11.176115,148
SHAPE00368,46.41928,11.175961,149
SHAPE00368,46.419212,11.175669,150
SHAPE00368,46.41932,11.175869,151
SHAPE00368,46.41932,11.175869,152
SHAPE00368,46.419212,11.175669,153
SHAPE00368,46.419083,11.175212,154
SHAPE00368,46.41902,11.175031,155
SHAPE00368,46.41877,11.17463,156
SHAPE00368,46.41861,11.174433,157
SHAPE00368,46.418415,11.174114,158
SHAPE00368,46.41833,11.173848,159
SHAPE00368,46.418278,11.173616,160
SHAPE00368,46.41826,11.173382,161
SHAPE00368,46.418266,11.173144,162
SHAPE00368,46.41835,11.172792,163
SHAPE00368,46.418396,11.172509,164
SHAPE00368,46.41842,11.171951,165
SHAPE00368,46.418365,11.171556,166
SHAPE00368,46.418274,11.171368,167
SHAPE00368,46.418156,11.171222,168
SHAPE00368,46.417614,11.170717,169
SHAPE00368,46.417526,11.17058,170
SHAPE00368,46.417496,11.170425,171
SHAPE00368,46.41749,11.170134,172
SHAPE00368,46.417545,11.169904,173
SHAPE00368,46.417828,11.169459,174
SHAPE00368,46.417927,11.169296,175
SHAPE00368,46.417973,11.169142,176
SHAPE00368,46.41802,11.168974,177
SHAPE00368,46.41802,11.168776,178
SHAPE00368,46.4179,11.168307,179
SHAPE00368,46.41787,11.168009,180
SHAPE00368,46.417915,11.167803,181
SHAPE00368,46.417988,11.167648,182
SHAPE00368,46.418003,11.167477,183
SHAPE00368,46.418,11.167322,184
SHAPE00368,46.41796,11.167126,185
SHAPE00368,46.41791,11.166965,186
SHAPE00368,46.417854,11.16683,187
SHAPE00368,46.417744,11.166646,188
SHAPE00368,46.417587,11.166406,189
SHAPE00368,46.417507,11.166279,190
SHAPE00368,46.417496,11.166243,191
SHAPE00368,46.417496,11.166243,192
SHAPE00368,46.41746,11.166156,193
SHAPE00368,46.417454,11.166134,194
SHAPE00368,46.41748,11.166076,195
SHAPE00368,46.41749,11.166072,196
SHAPE00368,46.417572,11.166026,197
SHAPE00368,46.417538,11.165896,198
SHAPE00368,46.417526,11.165771,199
SHAPE00368,46.417522,11.165611,200
SHAPE00368,46.417534,11.165524,201
SHAPE00368,46.417545,11.165421,202
SHAPE00368,46.41757,11.16528,203
SHAPE00368,46.417637,11.16508,204
SHAPE00368,46.4177,11.164977,205
SHAPE00368,46.4178,11.164876,206
SHAPE00368,46.417877,11.16482,207
SHAPE00368,46.417988,11.164793,208
SHAPE00368,46.41822,11.164823,209
SHAPE00368,46.41845,11.164838,210
SHAPE00368,46.418644,11.16482,211
SHAPE00368,46.418743,11.164746,212
SHAPE00368,46.418842,11.164654,213
SHAPE00368,46.418938,11.164527,214
SHAPE00368,46.419014,11.16437,215
SHAPE00368,46.419075,11.164142,216
SHAPE00368,46.41912,11.163906,217
SHAPE00368,46.41914,11.16351,218
SHAPE00368,46.419132,11.163307,219
SHAPE00368,46.419132,11.163146,220
SHAPE00368,46.419167,11.162983,221
SHAPE00368,46.41925,11.162868,222
SHAPE00368,46.419537,11.162472,223
SHAPE00368,46.419693,11.162298,224
SHAPE00368,46.419823,11.162221,225
SHAPE00368,46.419994,11.162225,226
SHAPE00368,46.420128,11.162221,227
SHAPE00368,46.420216,11.162209,228
SHAPE00368,46.420315,11.162097,229
SHAPE00368,46.4204,11.161863,230
SHAPE00368,46.420475,11.161429,231
SHAPE00368,46.420525,11.161273,232
SHAPE00368,46.42061,11.161154,233
SHAPE00368,46.420677,11.161098,234
SHAPE00368,46.42105,11.160981,235
SHAPE00368,46.421165,11.160957,236
SHAPE00368,46.421257,11.160963,237
SHAPE00368,46.421608,11.161114,238
SHAPE00368,46.4217,11.161134,239
SHAPE00368,46.4218,11.161114,240
SHAPE00368,46.422,11.160947,241
SHAPE00368,46.42212,11.160873,242
SHAPE00368,46.422215,11.160847,243
SHAPE00368,46.4225,11.160842,244
SHAPE00368,46.42262,11.16081,245
SHAPE00368,46.422726,11.160726,246
SHAPE00368,46.42296,11.160442,247
SHAPE00368,46.42311,11.16033,248
SHAPE00368,46.423485,11.160198,249
SHAPE00368,46.423744,11.160123,250
SHAPE00368,46.423985,11.160113,251
SHAPE00368,46.424202,11.160161,252
SHAPE00368,46.42456,11.160297,253
SHAPE00368,46.425034,11.160298,254
SHAPE00368,46.425323,11.160293,255
SHAPE00368,46.425518,11.160228,256
SHAPE00368,46.425755,11.160048,257
SHAPE00368,46.426052,11.159642,258
SHAPE00368,46.42626,11.15933,259
SHAPE00368,46.42626,11.15933,260
SHAPE00368,46.426376,11.159164,261
SHAPE00368,46.42656,11.158866,262
SHAPE00368,46.426754,11.158428,263
SHAPE00368,46.42697,11.158012,264
SHAPE00368,46.427185,11.157808,265
SHAPE00368,46.428288,11.157088,266
SHAPE00368,46.428463,11.15703,267
SHAPE00368,46.42865,11.156997,268
SHAPE00368,46.4288,11.156935,269
SHAPE00368,46.429012,11.156789,270
SHAPE00368,46.429203,11.156696,271
SHAPE00368,46.42941,11.156677,272
SHAPE00368,46.429565,11.156702,273
SHAPE00368,46.42974,11.156724,274
SHAPE00368,46.429813,11.156719,275
SHAPE00368,46.42985,11.156693,276
SHAPE00368,46.429882,11.156643,277
SHAPE00368,46.429893,11.156584,278
SHAPE00368,46.429893,11.156519,279
SHAPE00368,46.42988,11.156465,280
SHAPE00368,46.42986,11.156419,281
SHAPE00368,46.429794,11.156348,282
SHAPE00368,46.429565,11.156145,283
SHAPE00368,46.428833,11.155431,284
SHAPE00368,46.428486,11.155068,285
SHAPE00368,46.42844,11.154996,286
SHAPE00368,46.42825,11.154662,287
SHAPE00368,46.42817,11.154568,288
SHAPE00368,46.428043,11.15448,289
SHAPE00368,46.42796,11.154439,290
SHAPE00368,46.427902,11.154412,291
SHAPE00368,46.42766,11.154385,292
SHAPE00368,46.42766,11.154385,293
SHAPE00368,46.4276,11.154378,294
SHAPE00368,46.427315,11.154365,295
SHAPE00368,46.427116,11.154261,296
SHAPE00368,46.42669,11.153878,297
SHAPE00368,46.426304,11.153482,298
SHAPE00368,46.426098,11.153304,299
SHAPE00368,46.425846,11.15321,300
SHAPE00368,46.42532,11.153123,301
SHAPE00368,46.42501,11.152977,302
SHAPE00368,46.42486,11.152831,303
SHAPE00368,46.424473,11.152121,304
SHAPE00368,46.424297,11.151791,305
SHAPE00368,46.424232,11.151607,306
SHAPE00368,46.424183,11.151452,307
SHAPE00368,46.424183,11.151452,308
SHAPE00368,46.424103,11.151199,309
SHAPE00368,46.424023,11.151031,310
SHAPE00368,46.423927,11.150887,311
SHAPE00368,46.42384,11.150761,312
SHAPE00368,46.42383,11.150733,313
SHAPE00368,46.42358,11.150366,314
SHAPE00368,46.423042,11.14957,315
SHAPE00368,46.423,11.14951,316
SHAPE00368,46.42298,11.149474,317
SHAPE00368,46.42268,11.148983,318
SHAPE00368,46.422512,11.148718,319
SHAPE00368,46.42237,11.148588,320
SHAPE00368,46.422226,11.148497,321
SHAPE00368,46.422092,11.148417,322
SHAPE00368,46.422054,11.148393,323
SHAPE00368,46.421783,11.148222,324
SHAPE00368,46.420956,11.14747,325
SHAPE00368,46.420666,11.147223,326
SHAPE00368,46.420265,11.147011,327
SHAPE00368,46.419853,11.146809,328
SHAPE00368,46.419666,11.146701,329
SHAPE00368,46.419666,11.146701,330
SHAPE00368,46.419853,11.146809,331
SHAPE00368,46.420265,11.147011,332
SHAPE00368,46.420666,11.147223,333
SHAPE00368,46.420956,11.14747,334
SHAPE00368,46.421783,11.148222,335
SHAPE00368,46.422054,11.148393,336
SHAPE00368,46.422092,11.148417,337
SHAPE00368,46.422226,11.148497,338
SHAPE00368,46.42237,11.148588,339
SHAPE00368,46.422512,11.148718,340
SHAPE00368,46.42268,11.148983,341
SHAPE00368,46.42298,11.149474,342
SHAPE00368,46.423,11.14951,343
SHAPE00368,46.423042,11.14957,344
SHAPE00368,46.42358,11.150366,345
SHAPE00368,46.42383,11.150733,346
SHAPE00368,46.42384,11.150761,347
SHAPE00368,46.423927,11.150887,348
SHAPE00368,46.424023,11.151031,349
SHAPE00368,46.424103,11.151199,350
SHAPE00368,46.424232,11.151607,351
SHAPE00368,46.424297,11.151791,352
SHAPE00368,46.42431,11.151813,353
SHAPE00368,46.42431,11.151813,354
SHAPE00368,46.424473,11.152121,355
SHAPE00368,46.42486,11.152831,356
SHAPE00368,46.42501,11.152977,357
SHAPE00368,46.42532,11.153123,358
SHAPE00368,46.425846,11.15321,359
SHAPE00368,46.426098,11.153304,360
SHAPE00368,46.426304,11.153482,361
SHAPE00368,46.42669,11.153878,362
SHAPE00368,46.427116,11.154261,363
SHAPE00368,46.427315,11.154365,364
SHAPE00368,46.4276,11.154378,365
SHAPE00368,46.427902,11.154412,366
SHAPE00368,46.42796,11.154439,367
SHAPE00368,46.428043,11.15448,368
SHAPE00368,46.42817,11.154568,369
SHAPE00368,46.42825,11.154662,370
SHAPE00368,46.42844,11.154996,371
SHAPE00368,46.42841,11.155426,372
SHAPE00368,46.427895,11.156107,373
SHAPE00368,46.427715,11.155997,374
SHAPE00368,46.42745,11.155917,375
SHAPE00368,46.42702,11.155801,376
SHAPE00368,46.42702,11.155801,377
SHAPE00368,46.42745,11.155917,378
SHAPE00368,46.427715,11.155997,379
SHAPE00368,46.427895,11.156107,380
SHAPE00368,46.42841,11.155426,381
SHAPE00368,46.42844,11.154996,382
SHAPE00368,46.42825,11.154662,383
SHAPE00368,46.42817,11.154568,384
SHAPE00368,46.4282,11.154425,385
SHAPE00368,46.428253,11.154338,386
SHAPE00368,46.428314,11.154277,387
SHAPE00368,46.42884,11.154145,388
SHAPE00368,46.42928,11.154152,389
SHAPE00368,46.429386,11.154099,390
SHAPE00368,46.42952,11.153922,391
SHAPE00368,46.429802,11.153028,392
SHAPE00368,46.430042,11.152514,393
SHAPE00368,46.430252,11.152059,394
SHAPE00368,46.43031,11.151944,395
SHAPE00368,46.43035,11.151855,396
SHAPE00368,46.43035,11.151855,397
SHAPE00368,46.430367,11.151826,398
SHAPE00368,46.430584,11.151354,399
SHAPE00368,46.4307,11.151155,400
SHAPE00368,46.430832,11.151021,401
SHAPE00368,46.43111,11.150864,402
SHAPE00368,46.43131,11.150721,403
SHAPE00368,46.43148,11.150592,404
SHAPE00368,46.431908,11.150135,405
SHAPE00368,46.431908,11.150135,406
SHAPE00368,46.432148,11.149877,407
SHAPE00368,46.43228,11.149743,408
SHAPE00368,46.43288,11.149135,409
SHAPE00368,46.433006,11.148971,410
SHAPE00368,46.43307,11.148834,411
SHAPE00368,46.433117,11.148657,412
SHAPE00368,46.43317,11.148127,413
SHAPE00368,46.433186,11.147989,414
SHAPE00368,46.433228,11.147854,415
SHAPE00368,46.43326,11.147769,416
SHAPE00368,46.433952,11.146267,417
SHAPE00368,46.434006,11.14597,418
SHAPE00368,46.434002,11.145432,419
SHAPE00368,46.434074,11.145339,420
SHAPE00368,46.434105,11.145037,421
SHAPE00368,46.434124,11.144991,422
SHAPE00368,46.434124,11.144991,423
SHAPE00368,46.434105,11.145037,424
SHAPE00368,46.434074,11.145339,425
SHAPE00368,46.434002,11.145432,426
SHAPE00368,46.43399,11.145192,427
SHAPE00368,46.433964,11.145027,428
SHAPE00368,46.433918,11.144944,429
SHAPE00368,46.433876,11.144913,430
SHAPE00368,46.43383,11.144938,431
SHAPE00368,46.433777,11.144994,432
SHAPE00368,46.433453,11.14586,433
SHAPE00368,46.433403,11.14596,434
SHAPE00368,46.43335,11.145998,435
SHAPE00368,46.433292,11.14599,436
SHAPE00368,46.433243,11.145929,437
SHAPE00368,46.433212,11.145861,438
SHAPE00368,46.433205,11.145688,439
SHAPE00368,46.433212,11.145174,440
SHAPE00368,46.433178,11.144938,441
SHAPE00368,46.433147,11.144736,442
SHAPE00368,46.43311,11.144513,443
SHAPE00368,46.43305,11.144138,444
SHAPE00368,46.433033,11.143963,445
SHAPE00368,46.433052,11.143795,446
SHAPE00368,46.433094,11.14364,447
SHAPE00368,46.43314,11.143497,448
SHAPE00368,46.433254,11.143262,449
SHAPE00368,46.43333,11.143148,450
SHAPE00368,46.4334,11.143058,451
SHAPE00368,46.4335,11.142966,452
SHAPE00368,46.43364,11.142902,453
SHAPE00368,46.433964,11.142818,454
SHAPE00368,46.434162,11.142762,455
SHAPE00368,46.434322,11.142682,456
SHAPE00368,46.43477,11.14239,457
SHAPE00368,46.434784,11.14238,458
SHAPE00368,46.434784,11.14238,459
SHAPE00368,46.434875,11.14232,460
SHAPE00368,46.434944,11.142259,461
SHAPE00368,46.4351,11.14214,462
SHAPE00368,46.43522,11.141986,463
SHAPE00368,46.435253,11.141915,464
SHAPE00368,46.435455,11.141447,465
SHAPE00368,46.435577,11.141218,466
SHAPE00368,46.43571,11.141081,467
SHAPE00368,46.435894,11.140943,468
SHAPE00368,46.436005,11.140819,469
SHAPE00368,46.436104,11.14066,470
SHAPE00368,46.436104,11.14066,471
SHAPE00368,46.43616,11.140567,472
SHAPE00368,46.43624,11.140417,473
SHAPE00368,46.436314,11.140309,474
SHAPE00368,46.43639,11.14026,475
SHAPE00368,46.43677,11.140101,476
SHAPE00368,46.436848,11.14003,477
SHAPE00368,46.436886,11.139944,478
SHAPE00368,46.437126,11.139772,479
SHAPE00368,46.43733,11.139631,480
SHAPE00368,46.4375,11.139493,481
SHAPE00368,46.43766,11.139408,482
SHAPE00368,46.437714,11.139336,483
SHAPE00368,46.437775,11.139263,484
SHAPE00368,46.43795,11.138958,485
SHAPE00368,46.438107,11.138621,486
SHAPE00368,46.43814,11.138516,487
SHAPE00368,46.43815,11.138437,488
SHAPE00368,46.438118,11.138316,489
SHAPE00368,46.43804,11.138125,490
SHAPE00368,46.43799,11.137977,491
SHAPE00368,46.43795,11.137902,492
SHAPE00368,46.43793,11.137879,493
SHAPE00368,46.437904,11.137861,494
SHAPE00368,46.437813,11.137828,495
SHAPE00368,46.437702,11.137815,496
SHAPE00368,46.437576,11.137815,497
SHAPE00368,46.43749,11.137812,498
SHAPE00368,46.437386,11.137819,499
SHAPE00368,46.437252,11.137802,500
SHAPE00368,46.43726,11.137776,501
SHAPE00369,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00369,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00369,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00369,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00369,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE00369,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE00369,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE00369,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE00369,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE00369,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE00369,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE00369,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE00369,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE00369,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE00369,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE00369,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE00369,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE00369,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE00369,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE00369,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE00369,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE00369,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE00369,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE00369,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE00369,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE00369,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE00369,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE00369,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE00369,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE00369,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE00369,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE00369,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE00369,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE00369,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE00369,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE00369,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE00369,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE00369,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE00369,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE00369,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE00369,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE00369,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE00369,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE00369,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE00369,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE00369,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE00369,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE00369,46.292603,11.455822,48
SHAPE00369,46.29258,11.455753,49
SHAPE00369,46.292538,11.455698,50
SHAPE00369,46.292118,11.455043,51
SHAPE00369,46.29192,11.454803,52
SHAPE00369,46.29177,11.454668,53
SHAPE00369,46.29143,11.454531,54
SHAPE00369,46.291134,11.454353,55
SHAPE00369,46.290817,11.454033,56
SHAPE00369,46.290623,11.453798,57
SHAPE00369,46.290497,11.453584,58
SHAPE00369,46.290424,11.453414,59
SHAPE00369,46.29035,11.453233,60
SHAPE00369,46.29029,11.452987,61
SHAPE00369,46.290245,11.452715,62
SHAPE00369,46.29019,11.452323,63
SHAPE00369,46.29018,11.451967,64
SHAPE00369,46.290188,11.451621,65
SHAPE00369,46.290207,11.451508,66
SHAPE00369,46.290314,11.450788,67
SHAPE00369,46.29037,11.450518,68
SHAPE00369,46.290474,11.450225,69
SHAPE00369,46.290703,11.449564,70
SHAPE00369,46.29088,11.449071,71
SHAPE00369,46.29088,11.449071,72
SHAPE00369,46.291077,11.448519,73
SHAPE00369,46.29119,11.448273,74
SHAPE00369,46.2913,11.448097,75
SHAPE00369,46.29143,11.447922,76
SHAPE00369,46.29181,11.447582,77
SHAPE00369,46.291985,11.4474,78
SHAPE00369,46.292145,11.447157,79
SHAPE00369,46.29252,11.446411,80
SHAPE00369,46.292557,11.44628,81
SHAPE00369,46.29261,11.446127,82
SHAPE00369,46.29261,11.44567,83
SHAPE00369,46.29261,11.445085,84
SHAPE00369,46.292633,11.44291,85
SHAPE00369,46.292557,11.442701,86
SHAPE00369,46.29241,11.442575,87
SHAPE00369,46.292355,11.442544,88
SHAPE00369,46.292355,11.442544,89
SHAPE00369,46.29179,11.442231,90
SHAPE00369,46.29146,11.441766,91
SHAPE00369,46.29137,11.441515,92
SHAPE00369,46.291393,11.441345,93
SHAPE00369,46.291492,11.44126,94
SHAPE00369,46.291904,11.441119,95
SHAPE00369,46.292206,11.440813,96
SHAPE00369,46.292255,11.440619,97
SHAPE00369,46.292263,11.440527,98
SHAPE00369,46.29225,11.440476,99
SHAPE00369,46.29225,11.440476,100
SHAPE00369,46.292236,11.440396,101
SHAPE00369,46.29221,11.440308,102
SHAPE00369,46.29212,11.440091,103
SHAPE00369,46.292088,11.440022,104
SHAPE00369,46.292023,11.439972,105
SHAPE00369,46.29154,11.439676,106
SHAPE00369,46.29146,11.439611,107
SHAPE00369,46.29142,11.439527,108
SHAPE00369,46.29142,11.439445,109
SHAPE00369,46.29141,11.43936,110
SHAPE00369,46.2914,11.439259,111
SHAPE00369,46.291367,11.439123,112
SHAPE00369,46.2914,11.439033,113
SHAPE00369,46.29142,11.438947,114
SHAPE00369,46.291397,11.438859,115
SHAPE00369,46.29114,11.438929,116
SHAPE00369,46.291115,11.438933,117
SHAPE00369,46.291035,11.438947,118
SHAPE00369,46.290936,11.438864,119
SHAPE00369,46.29077,11.4388,120
SHAPE00369,46.29061,11.438745,121
SHAPE00369,46.29021,11.438605,122
SHAPE00369,46.289867,11.438519,123
SHAPE00369,46.289867,11.438519,124
SHAPE00369,46.289547,11.438439,125
SHAPE00369,46.289055,11.4383,126
SHAPE00369,46.28886,11.438246,127
SHAPE00369,46.288574,11.438124,128
SHAPE00369,46.28836,11.437874,129
SHAPE00369,46.288292,11.43777,130
SHAPE00369,46.288208,11.43764,131
SHAPE00369,46.287907,11.43707,132
SHAPE00369,46.28775,11.436557,133
SHAPE00369,46.287666,11.43619,134
SHAPE00369,46.287617,11.436086,135
SHAPE00369,46.287437,11.435822,136
SHAPE00369,46.287437,11.435822,137
SHAPE00369,46.28742,11.435795,138
SHAPE00369,46.28724,11.435546,139
SHAPE00369,46.28709,11.435304,140
SHAPE00369,46.287086,11.435059,141
SHAPE00369,46.28712,11.434875,142
SHAPE00369,46.287235,11.434604,143
SHAPE00369,46.287323,11.434402,144
SHAPE00369,46.287403,11.434238,145
SHAPE00369,46.287422,11.434116,146
SHAPE00369,46.287395,11.434006,147
SHAPE00369,46.287323,11.433941,148
SHAPE00369,46.28697,11.433733,149
SHAPE00369,46.286884,11.433661,150
SHAPE00369,46.286827,11.433579,151
SHAPE00369,46.286777,11.433475,152
SHAPE00369,46.28675,11.433322,153
SHAPE00369,46.28675,11.4331,154
SHAPE00369,46.286766,11.432319,155
SHAPE00369,46.28676,11.432104,156
SHAPE00369,46.286743,11.431983,157
SHAPE00369,46.28669,11.431875,158
SHAPE00369,46.286613,11.431775,159
SHAPE00369,46.28652,11.431682,160
SHAPE00369,46.28638,11.431539,161
SHAPE00369,46.286324,11.431402,162
SHAPE00369,46.286285,11.431299,163
SHAPE00369,46.28626,11.431124,164
SHAPE00369,46.286247,11.430908,165
SHAPE00369,46.28617,11.42902,166
SHAPE00369,46.286163,11.428802,167
SHAPE00369,46.28615,11.428492,168
SHAPE00369,46.28618,11.428338,169
SHAPE00369,46.286213,11.428191,170
SHAPE00369,46.286285,11.428048,171
SHAPE00369,46.286644,11.427518,172
SHAPE00369,46.286682,11.427443,173
SHAPE00369,46.286705,11.427346,174
SHAPE00369,46.2867,11.427232,175
SHAPE00369,46.28667,11.426952,176
SHAPE00369,46.28668,11.426838,177
SHAPE00369,46.286694,11.426709,178
SHAPE00369,46.28673,11.426598,179
SHAPE00369,46.286793,11.426483,180
SHAPE00369,46.28722,11.426111,181
SHAPE00369,46.28731,11.426054,182
SHAPE00369,46.287415,11.426018,183
SHAPE00369,46.28751,11.426025,184
SHAPE00369,46.287663,11.426089,185
SHAPE00369,46.287743,11.426165,186
SHAPE00369,46.287827,11.426283,187
SHAPE00369,46.287914,11.426619,188
SHAPE00369,46.287884,11.428466,189
SHAPE00369,46.28789,11.428643,190
SHAPE00369,46.28789,11.428643,191
SHAPE00369,46.287907,11.428969,192
SHAPE00369,46.28795,11.429158,193
SHAPE00369,46.28824,11.430029,194
SHAPE00369,46.288544,11.430694,195
SHAPE00369,46.28859,11.430799,196
SHAPE00369,46.2888,11.431314,197
SHAPE00369,46.288822,11.431435,198
SHAPE00369,46.288822,11.431435,199
SHAPE00369,46.288837,11.431519,200
SHAPE00369,46.28903,11.432315,201
SHAPE00369,46.28911,11.432584,202
SHAPE00369,46.28928,11.433026,203
SHAPE00369,46.2894,11.433531,204
SHAPE00369,46.28945,11.433617,205
SHAPE00369,46.2895,11.433663,206
SHAPE00369,46.289555,11.433649,207
SHAPE00369,46.28974,11.433337,208
SHAPE00369,46.289795,11.433135,209
SHAPE00369,46.289837,11.433028,210
SHAPE00369,46.28989,11.43309,211
SHAPE00369,46.28992,11.433132,212
SHAPE00369,46.289932,11.433177,213
SHAPE00370,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00370,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00370,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00370,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00370,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00370,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00370,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00370,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00370,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00370,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00370,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00370,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00370,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00370,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00370,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00370,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00370,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00370,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00370,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00370,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00370,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00370,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00370,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00370,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00370,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00370,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00370,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00370,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00370,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00370,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00370,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00370,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00370,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00370,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00370,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00370,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00370,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00370,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00370,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00370,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00370,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00370,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00370,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00370,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00370,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00370,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00370,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00370,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00370,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00370,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00370,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00370,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00370,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00370,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00370,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00370,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00370,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00370,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00370,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00370,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00370,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00370,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00370,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00370,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00370,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00370,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00370,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00370,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00370,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00370,45.88804,10.844267,70
SHAPE00370,45.888027,10.84421,71
SHAPE00370,45.888023,10.844156,72
SHAPE00370,45.888004,10.844186,73
SHAPE00370,45.88798,10.844212,74
SHAPE00370,45.887955,10.844228,75
SHAPE00370,45.887928,10.844232,76
SHAPE00370,45.887894,10.844235,77
SHAPE00370,45.88786,10.844222,78
SHAPE00370,45.88773,10.844171,79
SHAPE00370,45.887672,10.844147,80
SHAPE00370,45.887386,10.844031,81
SHAPE00370,45.88729,10.843995,82
SHAPE00370,45.8872,10.84396,83
SHAPE00370,45.886913,10.843847,84
SHAPE00370,45.886837,10.843818,85
SHAPE00370,45.886593,10.84372,86
SHAPE00370,45.886562,10.843709,87
SHAPE00370,45.886395,10.843643,88
SHAPE00370,45.88636,10.843634,89
SHAPE00370,45.886314,10.843659,90
SHAPE00370,45.886288,10.843684,91
SHAPE00370,45.886265,10.843724,92
SHAPE00370,45.88625,10.843751,93
SHAPE00370,45.88622,10.843991,94
SHAPE00370,45.886173,10.84435,95
SHAPE00370,45.886154,10.844508,96
SHAPE00370,45.886154,10.844508,97
SHAPE00370,45.886127,10.844684,98
SHAPE00370,45.886105,10.844812,99
SHAPE00370,45.886074,10.844906,100
SHAPE00370,45.886032,10.844955,101
SHAPE00370,45.885998,10.844989,102
SHAPE00370,45.885963,10.845009,103
SHAPE00370,45.88594,10.845025,104
SHAPE00370,45.885914,10.845072,105
SHAPE00370,45.885887,10.845148,106
SHAPE00370,45.88588,10.84516,107
SHAPE00370,45.88586,10.845227,108
SHAPE00370,45.88585,10.845318,109
SHAPE00370,45.885857,10.84534,110
SHAPE00370,45.885883,10.845384,111
SHAPE00370,45.88593,10.845428,112
SHAPE00370,45.886013,10.845465,113
SHAPE00370,45.886093,10.845495,114
SHAPE00370,45.886356,10.845593,115
SHAPE00370,45.88637,10.845598,116
SHAPE00370,45.886433,10.845621,117
SHAPE00370,45.886887,10.845791,118
SHAPE00370,45.886917,10.845802,119
SHAPE00370,45.886955,10.845817,120
SHAPE00370,45.887035,10.845846,121
SHAPE00370,45.887077,10.845861,122
SHAPE00370,45.887146,10.845885,123
SHAPE00370,45.88756,10.846045,124
SHAPE00370,45.88757,10.846049,125
SHAPE00370,45.887638,10.846074,126
SHAPE00370,45.8877,10.846093,127
SHAPE00370,45.88797,10.846196,128
SHAPE00370,45.888115,10.846248,129
SHAPE00370,45.888126,10.846251,130
SHAPE00370,45.888153,10.846254,131
SHAPE00370,45.888184,10.846251,132
SHAPE00370,45.888245,10.846237,133
SHAPE00370,45.88834,10.846209,134
SHAPE00370,45.88837,10.846198,135
SHAPE00370,45.888584,10.846091,136
SHAPE00370,45.88862,10.846074,137
SHAPE00370,45.88869,10.846042,138
SHAPE00370,45.88869,10.846042,139
SHAPE00370,45.88872,10.846028,140
SHAPE00370,45.888767,10.846009,141
SHAPE00370,45.888824,10.845984,142
SHAPE00370,45.888958,10.845931,143
SHAPE00370,45.88962,10.84569,144
SHAPE00370,45.88972,10.845654,145
SHAPE00370,45.88975,10.845643,146
SHAPE00370,45.889816,10.845614,147
SHAPE00370,45.88988,10.84558,148
SHAPE00370,45.889946,10.845522,149
SHAPE00370,45.890034,10.845432,150
SHAPE00370,45.890156,10.845197,151
SHAPE00370,45.890186,10.845135,152
SHAPE00370,45.890266,10.844989,153
SHAPE00370,45.890285,10.844931,154
SHAPE00370,45.8903,10.844874,155
SHAPE00370,45.89031,10.844833,156
SHAPE00370,45.890312,10.844788,157
SHAPE00370,45.89031,10.844738,158
SHAPE00370,45.8903,10.844695,159
SHAPE00370,45.89026,10.844624,160
SHAPE00370,45.89017,10.844495,161
SHAPE00370,45.89004,10.844349,162
SHAPE00370,45.890003,10.844306,163
SHAPE00370,45.88989,10.844176,164
SHAPE00370,45.889835,10.844113,165
SHAPE00370,45.889656,10.843907,166
SHAPE00370,45.889496,10.843722,167
SHAPE00370,45.889362,10.843491,168
SHAPE00370,45.88933,10.843439,169
SHAPE00370,45.88926,10.843234,170
SHAPE00370,45.88928,10.843212,171
SHAPE00370,45.889294,10.843179,172
SHAPE00370,45.889305,10.843137,173
SHAPE00370,45.88931,10.843091,174
SHAPE00370,45.88931,10.843047,175
SHAPE00370,45.889297,10.842998,176
SHAPE00370,45.889458,10.843005,177
SHAPE00370,45.88981,10.842994,178
SHAPE00370,45.890316,10.842978,179
SHAPE00370,45.890465,10.842973,180
SHAPE00370,45.890465,10.842973,181
SHAPE00370,45.89056,10.84297,182
SHAPE00370,45.8906,10.842969,183
SHAPE00370,45.890694,10.842966,184
SHAPE00370,45.89071,10.842965,185
SHAPE00370,45.890797,10.842963,186
SHAPE00370,45.89103,10.842957,187
SHAPE00370,45.891056,10.842957,188
SHAPE00370,45.89148,10.842948,189
SHAPE00370,45.89152,10.842947,190
SHAPE00370,45.89168,10.842939,191
SHAPE00370,45.89178,10.842937,192
SHAPE00370,45.891914,10.842935,193
SHAPE00370,45.892014,10.842933,194
SHAPE00370,45.892365,10.842932,195
SHAPE00370,45.892365,10.842932,196
SHAPE00370,45.892487,10.842932,197
SHAPE00370,45.89252,10.842931,198
SHAPE00370,45.892555,10.84293,199
SHAPE00370,45.892796,10.842927,200
SHAPE00370,45.892868,10.842929,201
SHAPE00370,45.89302,10.842926,202
SHAPE00370,45.89326,10.84293,203
SHAPE00370,45.893364,10.842926,204
SHAPE00370,45.893387,10.842929,205
SHAPE00370,45.89344,10.842942,206
SHAPE00370,45.893505,10.842959,207
SHAPE00370,45.893616,10.843016,208
SHAPE00370,45.893806,10.843138,209
SHAPE00370,45.89389,10.843172,210
SHAPE00370,45.893974,10.843193,211
SHAPE00370,45.89399,10.843202,212
SHAPE00370,45.894096,10.843309,213
SHAPE00370,45.894188,10.843419,214
SHAPE00370,45.894207,10.843452,215
SHAPE00370,45.894226,10.843488,216
SHAPE00370,45.894417,10.843569,217
SHAPE00370,45.894436,10.84357,218
SHAPE00370,45.89448,10.843585,219
SHAPE00370,45.89456,10.843659,220
SHAPE00370,45.89468,10.843772,221
SHAPE00370,45.89476,10.843827,222
SHAPE00370,45.894775,10.843837,223
SHAPE00370,45.894897,10.843918,224
SHAPE00370,45.895073,10.844035,225
SHAPE00370,45.89518,10.844094,226
SHAPE00370,45.8952,10.8441,227
SHAPE00370,45.895275,10.844129,228
SHAPE00370,45.89538,10.844151,229
SHAPE00370,45.89543,10.844161,230
SHAPE00370,45.895485,10.844166,231
SHAPE00370,45.8956,10.844167,232
SHAPE00370,45.895714,10.84416,233
SHAPE00370,45.896,10.844145,234
SHAPE00370,45.896088,10.844136,235
SHAPE00370,45.896168,10.844133,236
SHAPE00370,45.896378,10.844124,237
SHAPE00370,45.896435,10.844118,238
SHAPE00370,45.896706,10.844088,239
SHAPE00370,45.89696,10.844065,240
SHAPE00370,45.897297,10.844043,241
SHAPE00370,45.89733,10.844075,242
SHAPE00370,45.89735,10.844104,243
SHAPE00370,45.897377,10.844157,244
SHAPE00370,45.897396,10.84422,245
SHAPE00370,45.8974,10.844277,246
SHAPE00370,45.897408,10.844378,247
SHAPE00370,45.89743,10.844245,248
SHAPE00370,45.89743,10.844245,249
SHAPE00370,45.897484,10.844031,250
SHAPE00370,45.897747,10.844042,251
SHAPE00370,45.89789,10.844069,252
SHAPE00370,45.898003,10.844092,253
SHAPE00370,45.89806,10.844105,254
SHAPE00370,45.898144,10.844127,255
SHAPE00370,45.898335,10.844177,256
SHAPE00370,45.898468,10.844213,257
SHAPE00370,45.89903,10.844348,258
SHAPE00370,45.899242,10.844399,259
SHAPE00370,45.899345,10.844425,260
SHAPE00370,45.899452,10.844454,261
SHAPE00370,45.899612,10.844496,262
SHAPE00370,45.899612,10.844496,263
SHAPE00370,45.899635,10.844501,264
SHAPE00370,45.900043,10.844583,265
SHAPE00370,45.900135,10.844602,266
SHAPE00370,45.900322,10.844625,267
SHAPE00370,45.900394,10.844619,268
SHAPE00370,45.9005,10.84468,269
SHAPE00370,45.900543,10.844703,270
SHAPE00370,45.90065,10.844743,271
SHAPE00370,45.900673,10.844776,272
SHAPE00370,45.900703,10.844797,273
SHAPE00370,45.900734,10.844802,274
SHAPE00370,45.90077,10.84479,275
SHAPE00370,45.900795,10.844771,276
SHAPE00370,45.900814,10.844729,277
SHAPE00370,45.900826,10.844688,278
SHAPE00370,45.900826,10.844645,279
SHAPE00370,45.900818,10.844602,280
SHAPE00370,45.9008,10.844565,281
SHAPE00370,45.900867,10.844527,282
SHAPE00370,45.900974,10.844488,283
SHAPE00370,45.90102,10.844471,284
SHAPE00370,45.901188,10.844425,285
SHAPE00370,45.90152,10.844355,286
SHAPE00370,45.901577,10.844337,287
SHAPE00370,45.901577,10.844337,288
SHAPE00370,45.901726,10.844295,289
SHAPE00370,45.901897,10.844219,290
SHAPE00370,45.901905,10.844213,291
SHAPE00370,45.902004,10.844152,292
SHAPE00370,45.90258,10.843802,293
SHAPE00370,45.90276,10.8437,294
SHAPE00370,45.902893,10.843624,295
SHAPE00370,45.90325,10.843413,296
SHAPE00370,45.903328,10.843372,297
SHAPE00370,45.903694,10.843101,298
SHAPE00370,45.903774,10.843012,299
SHAPE00370,45.903835,10.842942,300
SHAPE00370,45.90389,10.842858,301
SHAPE00370,45.904057,10.842578,302
SHAPE00370,45.90428,10.842161,303
SHAPE00370,45.904346,10.842043,304
SHAPE00370,45.904415,10.841921,305
SHAPE00370,45.904434,10.841887,306
SHAPE00370,45.904434,10.841887,307
SHAPE00370,45.904507,10.841764,308
SHAPE00370,45.904564,10.841679,309
SHAPE00370,45.904644,10.841589,310
SHAPE00370,45.904736,10.841505,311
SHAPE00370,45.904865,10.841408,312
SHAPE00370,45.90502,10.841313,313
SHAPE00370,45.905254,10.84121,314
SHAPE00370,45.905396,10.841162,315
SHAPE00370,45.90604,10.840897,316
SHAPE00370,45.906307,10.840796,317
SHAPE00370,45.906647,10.840687,318
SHAPE00370,45.90686,10.840601,319
SHAPE00370,45.906994,10.840517,320
SHAPE00370,45.90727,10.840179,321
SHAPE00370,45.90727,10.840179,322
SHAPE00370,45.907352,10.840076,323
SHAPE00370,45.90755,10.83983,324
SHAPE00370,45.90777,10.839561,325
SHAPE00370,45.90804,10.839155,326
SHAPE00370,45.908646,10.838271,327
SHAPE00370,45.908745,10.838183,328
SHAPE00370,45.90889,10.838092,329
SHAPE00370,45.90905,10.838017,330
SHAPE00370,45.909355,10.83787,331
SHAPE00370,45.909435,10.837834,332
SHAPE00370,45.90972,10.83769,333
SHAPE00370,45.909786,10.837658,334
SHAPE00370,45.910004,10.837549,335
SHAPE00370,45.91014,10.83745,336
SHAPE00370,45.91026,10.837351,337
SHAPE00370,45.91038,10.837238,338
SHAPE00370,45.910545,10.837024,339
SHAPE00370,45.910683,10.836815,340
SHAPE00370,45.910748,10.836711,341
SHAPE00370,45.91105,10.836067,342
SHAPE00370,45.91112,10.835956,343
SHAPE00370,45.91116,10.835911,344
SHAPE00370,45.911194,10.835871,345
SHAPE00370,45.911247,10.835834,346
SHAPE00370,45.91138,10.835761,347
SHAPE00370,45.91144,10.835738,348
SHAPE00370,45.91151,10.835723,349
SHAPE00370,45.91157,10.835714,350
SHAPE00370,45.91163,10.835719,351
SHAPE00370,45.911705,10.835738,352
SHAPE00370,45.91177,10.835773,353
SHAPE00370,45.911827,10.835811,354
SHAPE00370,45.911865,10.835841,355
SHAPE00370,45.911896,10.835864,356
SHAPE00370,45.91196,10.835927,357
SHAPE00370,45.912,10.835964,358
SHAPE00370,45.912037,10.836018,359
SHAPE00370,45.91207,10.836075,360
SHAPE00370,45.9121,10.836152,361
SHAPE00370,45.912136,10.836238,362
SHAPE00370,45.91217,10.836354,363
SHAPE00370,45.912224,10.83664,364
SHAPE00370,45.912205,10.836661,365
SHAPE00370,45.91219,10.836681,366
SHAPE00370,45.912178,10.836695,367
SHAPE00370,45.912163,10.836717,368
SHAPE00370,45.912148,10.836737,369
SHAPE00370,45.912136,10.836751,370
SHAPE00370,45.91212,10.836767,371
SHAPE00370,45.91211,10.836782,372
SHAPE00370,45.912098,10.836799,373
SHAPE00370,45.912083,10.836818,374
SHAPE00370,45.91207,10.836841,375
SHAPE00370,45.91205,10.836893,376
SHAPE00370,45.91203,10.836999,377
SHAPE00370,45.911983,10.837203,378
SHAPE00370,45.911976,10.83723,379
SHAPE00370,45.911976,10.83723,380
SHAPE00370,45.91194,10.837389,381
SHAPE00370,45.911907,10.837528,382
SHAPE00370,45.911804,10.83779,383
SHAPE00370,45.911724,10.837977,384
SHAPE00370,45.911674,10.838046,385
SHAPE00370,45.91162,10.838123,386
SHAPE00370,45.911465,10.838213,387
SHAPE00370,45.910965,10.838326,388
SHAPE00370,45.910873,10.838367,389
SHAPE00370,45.910694,10.838494,390
SHAPE00370,45.91039,10.838711,391
SHAPE00370,45.910236,10.838822,392
SHAPE00370,45.909847,10.839219,393
SHAPE00370,45.909676,10.839407,394
SHAPE00370,45.909393,10.839733,395
SHAPE00370,45.90936,10.839985,396
SHAPE00370,45.90936,10.84039,397
SHAPE00370,45.90932,10.840672,398
SHAPE00370,45.909237,10.840976,399
SHAPE00370,45.909145,10.841207,400
SHAPE00370,45.909073,10.84136,401
SHAPE00370,45.908825,10.841725,402
SHAPE00370,45.908783,10.841828,403
SHAPE00370,45.9087,10.842038,404
SHAPE00370,45.90868,10.842097,405
SHAPE00370,45.90868,10.842097,406
SHAPE00370,45.90849,10.84268,407
SHAPE00370,45.908413,10.842899,408
SHAPE00370,45.908363,10.843071,409
SHAPE00370,45.90833,10.843248,410
SHAPE00370,45.90823,10.84393,411
SHAPE00370,45.9082,10.844155,412
SHAPE00370,45.90819,10.844459,413
SHAPE00370,45.908188,10.844883,414
SHAPE00370,45.908188,10.844883,415
SHAPE00370,45.908188,10.844931,416
SHAPE00370,45.908215,10.84583,417
SHAPE00370,45.908073,10.846175,418
SHAPE00370,45.90792,10.846448,419
SHAPE00370,45.90788,10.84652,420
SHAPE00370,45.90753,10.847264,421
SHAPE00370,45.907055,10.848219,422
SHAPE00370,45.906998,10.848331,423
SHAPE00370,45.906498,10.849302,424
SHAPE00370,45.906292,10.849551,425
SHAPE00370,45.90616,10.849751,426
SHAPE00370,45.90606,10.849939,427
SHAPE00370,45.905964,10.850167,428
SHAPE00370,45.90583,10.850652,429
SHAPE00370,45.9058,10.850786,430
SHAPE00370,45.905655,10.851412,431
SHAPE00370,45.905647,10.851448,432
SHAPE00370,45.90564,10.851483,433
SHAPE00370,45.90564,10.851483,434
SHAPE00370,45.905624,10.851561,435
SHAPE00370,45.906384,10.852344,436
SHAPE00370,45.90662,10.852589,437
SHAPE00370,45.90673,10.852692,438
SHAPE00370,45.906815,10.852777,439
SHAPE00370,45.90698,10.852943,440
SHAPE00370,45.907,10.853024,441
SHAPE00370,45.90705,10.85311,442
SHAPE00370,45.90712,10.853164,443
SHAPE00370,45.907196,10.85318,444
SHAPE00370,45.90727,10.853159,445
SHAPE00370,45.907425,10.853265,446
SHAPE00370,45.907463,10.853333,447
SHAPE00370,45.907692,10.853634,448
SHAPE00370,45.907906,10.853915,449
SHAPE00370,45.908165,10.854207,450
SHAPE00370,45.90828,10.854331,451
SHAPE00370,45.90926,10.855155,452
SHAPE00370,45.909473,10.85533,453
SHAPE00370,45.909718,10.855514,454
SHAPE00370,45.909718,10.855514,455
SHAPE00370,45.909782,10.855563,456
SHAPE00370,45.91008,10.855789,457
SHAPE00370,45.91031,10.856004,458
SHAPE00370,45.910564,10.856248,459
SHAPE00370,45.910637,10.856325,460
SHAPE00370,45.91077,10.856462,461
SHAPE00370,45.91113,10.856875,462
SHAPE00370,45.91135,10.857093,463
SHAPE00370,45.911488,10.857243,464
SHAPE00370,45.911644,10.857389,465
SHAPE00370,45.91169,10.857455,466
SHAPE00370,45.911724,10.857535,467
SHAPE00370,45.91176,10.857656,468
SHAPE00370,45.911762,10.857736,469
SHAPE00370,45.91178,10.857809,470
SHAPE00370,45.91182,10.85787,471
SHAPE00370,45.911865,10.857913,472
SHAPE00370,45.911922,10.857933,473
SHAPE00370,45.911983,10.857923,474
SHAPE00370,45.91204,10.857883,475
SHAPE00370,45.91207,10.857843,476
SHAPE00370,45.91209,10.857794,477
SHAPE00370,45.912106,10.857738,478
SHAPE00370,45.91211,10.857678,479
SHAPE00370,45.91211,10.857635,480
SHAPE00370,45.9121,10.857592,481
SHAPE00370,45.912086,10.857552,482
SHAPE00370,45.91226,10.85738,483
SHAPE00370,45.912296,10.857375,484
SHAPE00370,45.912476,10.857371,485
SHAPE00370,45.91262,10.857375,486
SHAPE00370,45.912766,10.857395,487
SHAPE00370,45.912937,10.857441,488
SHAPE00370,45.91311,10.857488,489
SHAPE00370,45.913513,10.857597,490
SHAPE00370,45.913883,10.85773,491
SHAPE00370,45.913925,10.857743,492
SHAPE00370,45.913925,10.857743,493
SHAPE00370,45.913937,10.857746,494
SHAPE00370,45.914646,10.857973,495
SHAPE00370,45.915016,10.858065,496
SHAPE00370,45.915363,10.858136,497
SHAPE00370,45.915394,10.858143,498
SHAPE00370,45.91556,10.858199,499
SHAPE00370,45.915684,10.858269,500
SHAPE00370,45.9158,10.858354,501
SHAPE00370,45.915897,10.858449,502
SHAPE00370,45.91626,10.858864,503
SHAPE00370,45.91628,10.858886,504
SHAPE00370,45.91628,10.858886,505
SHAPE00370,45.916386,10.859025,506
SHAPE00370,45.916573,10.859267,507
SHAPE00370,45.91701,10.859873,508
SHAPE00370,45.917175,10.860127,509
SHAPE00370,45.917435,10.86049,510
SHAPE00370,45.91772,10.860865,511
SHAPE00370,45.917976,10.861188,512
SHAPE00370,45.91832,10.861646,513
SHAPE00370,45.91832,10.861646,514
SHAPE00370,45.91834,10.861673,515
SHAPE00370,45.91848,10.861855,516
SHAPE00370,45.91861,10.862056,517
SHAPE00370,45.918774,10.862318,518
SHAPE00370,45.918797,10.862361,519
SHAPE00370,45.91881,10.8624,520
SHAPE00370,45.918816,10.862429,521
SHAPE00370,45.918827,10.862467,522
SHAPE00370,45.918835,10.862491,523
SHAPE00370,45.91884,10.862496,524
SHAPE00370,45.91885,10.862523,525
SHAPE00370,45.918858,10.862537,526
SHAPE00370,45.91889,10.862556,527
SHAPE00370,45.918922,10.86256,528
SHAPE00370,45.918945,10.862565,529
SHAPE00370,45.918976,10.86258,530
SHAPE00370,45.91904,10.862628,531
SHAPE00370,45.91939,10.863098,532
SHAPE00370,45.9194,10.863107,533
SHAPE00370,45.91951,10.863251,534
SHAPE00370,45.9196,10.86337,535
SHAPE00370,45.919735,10.863519,536
SHAPE00370,45.919884,10.863655,537
SHAPE00370,45.920208,10.863879,538
SHAPE00370,45.920193,10.864077,539
SHAPE00370,45.92012,10.86428,540
SHAPE00370,45.92005,10.864473,541
SHAPE00370,45.920025,10.864546,542
SHAPE00370,45.91999,10.864638,543
SHAPE00370,45.91992,10.864827,544
SHAPE00370,45.91991,10.864853,545
SHAPE00370,45.91991,10.864853,546
SHAPE00370,45.91977,10.865232,547
SHAPE00370,45.9197,10.865388,548
SHAPE00370,45.91964,10.865524,549
SHAPE00370,45.919548,10.865711,550
SHAPE00370,45.919544,10.865722,551
SHAPE00370,45.919376,10.866014,552
SHAPE00370,45.919334,10.866081,553
SHAPE00370,45.919292,10.866159,554
SHAPE00370,45.91923,10.866253,555
SHAPE00370,45.919117,10.86643,556
SHAPE00370,45.91894,10.866683,557
SHAPE00370,45.918766,10.866934,558
SHAPE00370,45.918694,10.866987,559
SHAPE00370,45.91868,10.866975,560
SHAPE00370,45.91867,10.866973,561
SHAPE00370,45.91866,10.866962,562
SHAPE00370,45.91861,10.866869,563
SHAPE00370,45.91862,10.866996,564
SHAPE00370,45.918613,10.867006,565
SHAPE00370,45.918606,10.86703,566
SHAPE00370,45.918606,10.867056,567
SHAPE00370,45.91861,10.867081,568
SHAPE00370,45.91862,10.867103,569
SHAPE00370,45.918636,10.867117,570
SHAPE00370,45.91865,10.867126,571
SHAPE00370,45.91866,10.867126,572
SHAPE00370,45.9187,10.867264,573
SHAPE00370,45.918713,10.867315,574
SHAPE00370,45.91874,10.867467,575
SHAPE00370,45.918823,10.867968,576
SHAPE00370,45.918865,10.868248,577
SHAPE00370,45.918884,10.86839,578
SHAPE00370,45.91889,10.868524,579
SHAPE00370,45.918877,10.868824,580
SHAPE00370,45.918877,10.868886,581
SHAPE00370,45.918877,10.869176,582
SHAPE00370,45.918884,10.869412,583
SHAPE00370,45.918884,10.869412,584
SHAPE00370,45.918907,10.86959,585
SHAPE00370,45.91891,10.869635,586
SHAPE00370,45.918953,10.869857,587
SHAPE00370,45.918995,10.870093,588
SHAPE00370,45.919003,10.870138,589
SHAPE00370,45.919006,10.87017,590
SHAPE00370,45.91903,10.870351,591
SHAPE00370,45.91905,10.870553,592
SHAPE00370,45.919056,10.870762,593
SHAPE00370,45.91906,10.870984,594
SHAPE00370,45.91906,10.871062,595
SHAPE00370,45.919052,10.871133,596
SHAPE00370,45.91902,10.871274,597
SHAPE00370,45.91901,10.871333,598
SHAPE00370,45.918884,10.871883,599
SHAPE00370,45.91882,10.872146,600
SHAPE00370,45.918766,10.872364,601
SHAPE00370,45.918743,10.872475,602
SHAPE00370,45.918743,10.872484,603
SHAPE00370,45.91873,10.872574,604
SHAPE00370,45.918728,10.872679,605
SHAPE00370,45.918743,10.873084,606
SHAPE00370,45.91875,10.873177,607
SHAPE00370,45.918804,10.873781,608
SHAPE00370,45.918842,10.874085,609
SHAPE00370,45.918846,10.87418,610
SHAPE00370,45.91884,10.874275,611
SHAPE00370,45.91875,10.875245,612
SHAPE00370,45.918697,10.875411,613
SHAPE00370,45.918682,10.875428,614
SHAPE00370,45.918674,10.87545,615
SHAPE00370,45.91867,10.875475,616
SHAPE00370,45.918674,10.875499,617
SHAPE00370,45.918682,10.875522,618
SHAPE00370,45.918694,10.87554,619
SHAPE00370,45.91871,10.875551,620
SHAPE00370,45.918728,10.875581,621
SHAPE00370,45.918747,10.875631,622
SHAPE00370,45.91876,10.875666,623
SHAPE00370,45.918785,10.875763,624
SHAPE00370,45.918804,10.875969,625
SHAPE00370,45.918804,10.875969,626
SHAPE00370,45.91881,10.876045,627
SHAPE00370,45.918835,10.876334,628
SHAPE00370,45.918846,10.876446,629
SHAPE00370,45.918877,10.876753,630
SHAPE00370,45.91888,10.876796,631
SHAPE00370,45.918915,10.877147,632
SHAPE00370,45.91892,10.877205,633
SHAPE00370,45.91896,10.877636,634
SHAPE00370,45.91898,10.877844,635
SHAPE00370,45.91899,10.87797,636
SHAPE00370,45.919025,10.878333,637
SHAPE00370,45.919056,10.878746,638
SHAPE00370,45.919117,10.879486,639
SHAPE00370,45.91912,10.879569,640
SHAPE00370,45.919125,10.879612,641
SHAPE00370,45.91913,10.879649,642
SHAPE00370,45.919132,10.879682,643
SHAPE00370,45.91914,10.87999,644
SHAPE00370,45.919136,10.88004,645
SHAPE00370,45.919136,10.88004,646
SHAPE00370,45.919125,10.88039,647
SHAPE00370,45.91912,10.880471,648
SHAPE00370,45.919113,10.880559,649
SHAPE00370,45.919098,10.880757,650
SHAPE00370,45.919094,10.880815,651
SHAPE00370,45.91907,10.881094,652
SHAPE00370,45.91906,10.881258,653
SHAPE00370,45.91904,10.881463,654
SHAPE00370,45.91903,10.881603,655
SHAPE00370,45.919025,10.881662,656
SHAPE00370,45.919003,10.881968,657
SHAPE00370,45.91898,10.882271,658
SHAPE00370,45.918976,10.882289,659
SHAPE00370,45.918972,10.882358,660
SHAPE00370,45.918964,10.88246,661
SHAPE00370,45.91896,10.882495,662
SHAPE00370,45.918957,10.882524,663
SHAPE00370,45.91895,10.882558,664
SHAPE00370,45.91894,10.882586,665
SHAPE00370,45.91893,10.882606,666
SHAPE00370,45.918915,10.882618,667
SHAPE00370,45.918907,10.882623,668
SHAPE00370,45.918896,10.882625,669
SHAPE00370,45.918884,10.882626,670
SHAPE00370,45.918877,10.882624,671
SHAPE00370,45.918865,10.882622,672
SHAPE00370,45.91857,10.882503,673
SHAPE00370,45.918484,10.882472,674
SHAPE00370,45.91839,10.882438,675
SHAPE00370,45.91839,10.882438,676
SHAPE00370,45.918198,10.88237,677
SHAPE00370,45.918148,10.882345,678
SHAPE00370,45.918118,10.882325,679
SHAPE00370,45.918045,10.882275,680
SHAPE00370,45.91785,10.882079,681
SHAPE00370,45.91777,10.881981,682
SHAPE00370,45.91774,10.881948,683
SHAPE00370,45.917583,10.881778,684
SHAPE00370,45.91748,10.881662,685
SHAPE00370,45.91727,10.881336,686
SHAPE00370,45.917168,10.881194,687
SHAPE00370,45.916992,10.88092,688
SHAPE00370,45.916973,10.880892,689
SHAPE00370,45.916954,10.880862,690
SHAPE00370,45.916916,10.880839,691
SHAPE00370,45.91688,10.880808,692
SHAPE00370,45.91664,10.880456,693
SHAPE00370,45.916622,10.880447,694
SHAPE00370,45.916607,10.880443,695
SHAPE00370,45.916584,10.880443,696
SHAPE00370,45.91657,10.880452,697
SHAPE00370,45.91655,10.880486,698
SHAPE00370,45.91653,10.880564,699
SHAPE00370,45.91652,10.880706,700
SHAPE00370,45.916508,10.880784,701
SHAPE00370,45.916348,10.881684,702
SHAPE00370,45.916332,10.881791,703
SHAPE00370,45.916332,10.88191,704
SHAPE00370,45.91634,10.881992,705
SHAPE00370,45.91635,10.882043,706
SHAPE00370,45.91639,10.882239,707
SHAPE00370,45.916393,10.882275,708
SHAPE00370,45.916428,10.882504,709
SHAPE00370,45.91647,10.882737,710
SHAPE00370,45.916435,10.882788,711
SHAPE00370,45.916344,10.882923,712
SHAPE00370,45.91629,10.883014,713
SHAPE00370,45.916286,10.883039,714
SHAPE00370,45.916286,10.883039,715
SHAPE00370,45.91629,10.883014,716
SHAPE00370,45.916344,10.882923,717
SHAPE00370,45.916435,10.882788,718
SHAPE00370,45.91647,10.882737,719
SHAPE00370,45.916508,10.882763,720
SHAPE00370,45.916733,10.882904,721
SHAPE00370,45.91677,10.88293,722
SHAPE00370,45.91688,10.882998,723
SHAPE00370,45.917,10.883073,724
SHAPE00370,45.917526,10.883423,725
SHAPE00370,45.917645,10.883493,726
SHAPE00370,45.91768,10.883528,727
SHAPE00370,45.917698,10.883546,728
SHAPE00370,45.917713,10.883569,729
SHAPE00370,45.91776,10.883644,730
SHAPE00370,45.917805,10.883911,731
SHAPE00370,45.91783,10.884151,732
SHAPE00370,45.917854,10.884417,733
SHAPE00370,45.91785,10.884501,734
SHAPE00370,45.917847,10.884568,735
SHAPE00370,45.91782,10.885159,736
SHAPE00370,45.91782,10.885159,737
SHAPE00370,45.917816,10.885213,738
SHAPE00370,45.917797,10.885592,739
SHAPE00370,45.917576,10.885514,740
SHAPE00370,45.917507,10.885484,741
SHAPE00370,45.91654,10.885073,742
SHAPE00370,45.916466,10.88504,743
SHAPE00370,45.91632,10.884974,744
SHAPE00370,45.916275,10.884954,745
SHAPE00370,45.91606,10.884859,746
SHAPE00370,45.91606,10.884859,747
SHAPE00370,45.915936,10.884803,748
SHAPE00370,45.915817,10.884748,749
SHAPE00370,45.91557,10.884634,750
SHAPE00370,45.91525,10.884488,751
SHAPE00370,45.915195,10.884467,752
SHAPE00370,45.914867,10.88415,753
SHAPE00370,45.914665,10.884002,754
SHAPE00370,45.914566,10.883927,755
SHAPE00370,45.914436,10.883832,756
SHAPE00370,45.914185,10.883718,757
SHAPE00370,45.91415,10.883701,758
SHAPE00370,45.91411,10.88368,759
SHAPE00370,45.91388,10.883519,760
SHAPE00370,45.913467,10.88315,761
SHAPE00370,45.91321,10.882968,762
SHAPE00370,45.912945,10.882768,763
SHAPE00370,45.912895,10.88273,764
SHAPE00370,45.912895,10.88273,765
SHAPE00370,45.912647,10.882548,766
SHAPE00370,45.91234,10.882251,767
SHAPE00370,45.911945,10.88179,768
SHAPE00370,45.91164,10.8814,769
SHAPE00370,45.91164,10.8814,770
SHAPE00370,45.91157,10.881314,771
SHAPE00370,45.911507,10.881218,772
SHAPE00370,45.911423,10.881062,773
SHAPE00370,45.911232,10.880636,774
SHAPE00370,45.910988,10.880205,775
SHAPE00370,45.910927,10.88013,776
SHAPE00370,45.910812,10.879989,777
SHAPE00370,45.910717,10.879896,778
SHAPE00370,45.910618,10.879816,779
SHAPE00370,45.910507,10.879743,780
SHAPE00370,45.910393,10.879678,781
SHAPE00370,45.910145,10.879567,782
SHAPE00370,45.91004,10.879526,783
SHAPE00370,45.909977,10.879503,784
SHAPE00370,45.909977,10.879503,785
SHAPE00370,45.909954,10.879495,786
SHAPE00370,45.909847,10.879473,787
SHAPE00370,45.909775,10.879464,788
SHAPE00370,45.909714,10.879463,789
SHAPE00370,45.909523,10.879469,790
SHAPE00370,45.909332,10.879377,791
SHAPE00370,45.909184,10.879265,792
SHAPE00370,45.909145,10.879171,793
SHAPE00370,45.909107,10.879124,794
SHAPE00370,45.90899,10.879066,795
SHAPE00370,45.908897,10.87906,796
SHAPE00370,45.90882,10.879006,797
SHAPE00370,45.90877,10.878957,798
SHAPE00370,45.90871,10.878843,799
SHAPE00370,45.90864,10.878579,800
SHAPE00370,45.90846,10.878325,801
SHAPE00370,45.90837,10.878208,802
SHAPE00370,45.90807,10.877812,803
SHAPE00370,45.90807,10.877812,804
SHAPE00370,45.908012,10.877737,805
SHAPE00370,45.907894,10.877581,806
SHAPE00370,45.907616,10.877295,807
SHAPE00370,45.90715,10.876823,808
SHAPE00370,45.907055,10.876727,809
SHAPE00370,45.906864,10.87656,810
SHAPE00370,45.906452,10.876187,811
SHAPE00370,45.90608,10.875861,812
SHAPE00370,45.905212,10.875073,813
SHAPE00370,45.90513,10.875003,814
SHAPE00370,45.90513,10.875003,815
SHAPE00370,45.904526,10.874482,816
SHAPE00370,45.904453,10.874274,817
SHAPE00370,45.90441,10.874044,818
SHAPE00370,45.90442,10.873968,819
SHAPE00370,45.90441,10.873891,820
SHAPE00370,45.904385,10.873822,821
SHAPE00370,45.904346,10.873771,822
SHAPE00370,45.904297,10.873741,823
SHAPE00370,45.90424,10.873739,824
SHAPE00370,45.90419,10.873763,825
SHAPE00370,45.903976,10.87381,826
SHAPE00370,45.903908,10.873828,827
SHAPE00370,45.90377,10.873758,828
SHAPE00370,45.903107,10.873303,829
SHAPE00370,45.902496,10.872716,830
SHAPE00370,45.901627,10.8718,831
SHAPE00370,45.90136,10.871454,832
SHAPE00370,45.901142,10.871119,833
SHAPE00370,45.900978,10.87086,834
SHAPE00370,45.90087,10.87071,835
SHAPE00370,45.90066,10.870412,836
SHAPE00370,45.90066,10.870412,837
SHAPE00370,45.899014,10.868091,838
SHAPE00370,45.898907,10.867938,839
SHAPE00370,45.8988,10.867786,840
SHAPE00370,45.898544,10.86743,841
SHAPE00370,45.898544,10.86743,842
SHAPE00370,45.897797,10.866389,843
SHAPE00370,45.897766,10.866339,844
SHAPE00370,45.897137,10.865499,845
SHAPE00370,45.89645,10.864475,846
SHAPE00370,45.896442,10.864465,847
SHAPE00370,45.896427,10.86444,848
SHAPE00370,45.896374,10.864362,849
SHAPE00370,45.896145,10.864019,850
SHAPE00370,45.8954,10.862913,851
SHAPE00370,45.89528,10.862751,852
SHAPE00370,45.89514,10.862586,853
SHAPE00370,45.89476,10.862244,854
SHAPE00370,45.89472,10.862207,855
SHAPE00370,45.894306,10.861808,856
SHAPE00370,45.894085,10.861458,857
SHAPE00370,45.893803,10.861015,858
SHAPE00370,45.893784,10.860986,859
SHAPE00370,45.893707,10.860863,860
SHAPE00370,45.893707,10.860863,861
SHAPE00370,45.893257,10.860153,862
SHAPE00370,45.892822,10.859473,863
SHAPE00370,45.89249,10.858961,864
SHAPE00370,45.892246,10.858623,865
SHAPE00370,45.891125,10.857383,866
SHAPE00370,45.891056,10.857304,867
SHAPE00370,45.89101,10.857244,868
SHAPE00370,45.890945,10.857163,869
SHAPE00370,45.890793,10.856994,870
SHAPE00370,45.89067,10.856844,871
SHAPE00370,45.88989,10.855864,872
SHAPE00370,45.889694,10.855618,873
SHAPE00370,45.889694,10.855618,874
SHAPE00370,45.889606,10.855504,875
SHAPE00370,45.889164,10.854964,876
SHAPE00370,45.889057,10.854863,877
SHAPE00370,45.888935,10.854761,878
SHAPE00370,45.888786,10.854689,879
SHAPE00370,45.88865,10.854637,880
SHAPE00370,45.888527,10.85462,881
SHAPE00370,45.888412,10.85461,882
SHAPE00370,45.88829,10.854611,883
SHAPE00370,45.888172,10.85464,884
SHAPE00370,45.887974,10.854698,885
SHAPE00370,45.887844,10.854778,886
SHAPE00370,45.88783,10.85479,887
SHAPE00370,45.88754,10.855013,888
SHAPE00370,45.88752,10.855034,889
SHAPE00370,45.887283,10.855292,890
SHAPE00370,45.887245,10.855337,891
SHAPE00370,45.887203,10.855386,892
SHAPE00370,45.88713,10.855477,893
SHAPE00370,45.88712,10.855494,894
SHAPE00370,45.88712,10.855494,895
SHAPE00370,45.886753,10.855954,896
SHAPE00370,45.886665,10.856053,897
SHAPE00370,45.886562,10.856172,898
SHAPE00370,45.88646,10.856295,899
SHAPE00370,45.886406,10.856339,900
SHAPE00370,45.886364,10.856372,901
SHAPE00370,45.88633,10.8564,902
SHAPE00370,45.88629,10.856425,903
SHAPE00370,45.88625,10.856447,904
SHAPE00370,45.886215,10.856462,905
SHAPE00370,45.88619,10.856467,906
SHAPE00370,45.886166,10.856467,907
SHAPE00370,45.886135,10.856464,908
SHAPE00370,45.886112,10.85646,909
SHAPE00370,45.886093,10.856455,910
SHAPE00370,45.886078,10.856428,911
SHAPE00370,45.886063,10.856407,912
SHAPE00370,45.886044,10.856393,913
SHAPE00370,45.886017,10.856385,914
SHAPE00370,45.885986,10.85639,915
SHAPE00370,45.885963,10.856406,916
SHAPE00370,45.885944,10.856428,917
SHAPE00370,45.885933,10.856455,918
SHAPE00370,45.885925,10.856486,919
SHAPE00370,45.885925,10.856547,920
SHAPE00370,45.885933,10.856574,921
SHAPE00370,45.88594,10.856597,922
SHAPE00370,45.885956,10.856617,923
SHAPE00370,45.885956,10.856766,924
SHAPE00370,45.88595,10.856923,925
SHAPE00370,45.885944,10.857018,926
SHAPE00370,45.88598,10.857136,927
SHAPE00370,45.886044,10.857268,928
SHAPE00370,45.886288,10.857519,929
SHAPE00370,45.886604,10.857871,930
SHAPE00370,45.886703,10.857972,931
SHAPE00370,45.886944,10.858217,932
SHAPE00370,45.886944,10.858217,933
SHAPE00370,45.887066,10.858342,934
SHAPE00370,45.887363,10.858624,935
SHAPE00370,45.887615,10.858869,936
SHAPE00370,45.887783,10.859051,937
SHAPE00370,45.88783,10.859102,938
SHAPE00370,45.88804,10.859262,939
SHAPE00370,45.888134,10.859294,940
SHAPE00370,45.888226,10.859294,941
SHAPE00370,45.888332,10.859277,942
SHAPE00370,45.888454,10.859257,943
SHAPE00370,45.88854,10.859243,944
SHAPE00370,45.88871,10.859255,945
SHAPE00370,45.888836,10.859279,946
SHAPE00370,45.88897,10.859345,947
SHAPE00370,45.889076,10.859475,948
SHAPE00370,45.88898,10.859701,949
SHAPE00370,45.88884,10.860016,950
SHAPE00370,45.888744,10.860275,951
SHAPE00370,45.888668,10.860538,952
SHAPE00370,45.88849,10.861042,953
SHAPE00370,45.888367,10.861341,954
SHAPE00370,45.888203,10.861733,955
SHAPE00370,45.888035,10.862199,956
SHAPE00370,45.888035,10.862199,957
SHAPE00370,45.88794,10.862469,958
SHAPE00370,45.88792,10.862536,959
SHAPE00370,45.887897,10.862614,960
SHAPE00370,45.887867,10.862705,961
SHAPE00370,45.887535,10.863795,962
SHAPE00370,45.88738,10.864017,963
SHAPE00370,45.887238,10.864104,964
SHAPE00370,45.88705,10.86416,965
SHAPE00370,45.886883,10.864125,966
SHAPE00370,45.88668,10.864043,967
SHAPE00370,45.886505,10.863971,968
SHAPE00370,45.886284,10.863878,969
SHAPE00370,45.885822,10.863465,970
SHAPE00370,45.88507,10.863217,971
SHAPE00370,45.885017,10.863199,972
SHAPE00370,45.88498,10.863176,973
SHAPE00370,45.884956,10.863164,974
SHAPE00370,45.88465,10.862998,975
SHAPE00370,45.88439,10.862857,976
SHAPE00370,45.884327,10.86282,977
SHAPE00370,45.884327,10.86282,978
SHAPE00370,45.884304,10.862806,979
SHAPE00370,45.88414,10.862711,980
SHAPE00370,45.883904,10.862605,981
SHAPE00370,45.88385,10.862597,982
SHAPE00370,45.883785,10.862594,983
SHAPE00370,45.88367,10.862593,984
SHAPE00370,45.883514,10.862613,985
SHAPE00370,45.883347,10.86272,986
SHAPE00370,45.88322,10.862798,987
SHAPE00370,45.88312,10.862838,988
SHAPE00370,45.883068,10.862854,989
SHAPE00370,45.88301,10.862869,990
SHAPE00370,45.88291,10.862871,991
SHAPE00370,45.882824,10.862869,992
SHAPE00370,45.88276,10.862854,993
SHAPE00370,45.882706,10.862839,994
SHAPE00370,45.88264,10.862812,995
SHAPE00370,45.882595,10.86279,996
SHAPE00370,45.882553,10.862774,997
SHAPE00370,45.88243,10.862723,998
SHAPE00370,45.8823,10.86266,999
SHAPE00370,45.882095,10.86252,1000
SHAPE00370,45.881813,10.86219,1001
SHAPE00370,45.88149,10.86181,1002
SHAPE00370,45.88149,10.86181,1003
SHAPE00370,45.88138,10.861683,1004
SHAPE00370,45.881054,10.861315,1005
SHAPE00370,45.880886,10.861082,1006
SHAPE00370,45.880707,10.860781,1007
SHAPE00370,45.880306,10.86006,1008
SHAPE00370,45.880093,10.859717,1009
SHAPE00370,45.8798,10.859354,1010
SHAPE00370,45.879597,10.859109,1011
SHAPE00370,45.879597,10.859109,1012
SHAPE00370,45.879555,10.859058,1013
SHAPE00370,45.879543,10.859047,1014
SHAPE00370,45.879524,10.859027,1015
SHAPE00370,45.879475,10.858964,1016
SHAPE00370,45.87932,10.858763,1017
SHAPE00370,45.879066,10.858496,1018
SHAPE00370,45.87899,10.858422,1019
SHAPE00370,45.878963,10.858397,1020
SHAPE00370,45.87854,10.857974,1021
SHAPE00370,45.878445,10.857878,1022
SHAPE00370,45.87842,10.857817,1023
SHAPE00370,45.8784,10.857759,1024
SHAPE00370,45.8784,10.857749,1025
SHAPE00370,45.87839,10.857716,1026
SHAPE00370,45.87839,10.857672,1027
SHAPE00370,45.878395,10.857615,1028
SHAPE00370,45.878414,10.857566,1029
SHAPE00370,45.878437,10.857531,1030
SHAPE00370,45.87846,10.857498,1031
SHAPE00370,45.87849,10.857462,1032
SHAPE00370,45.878727,10.857366,1033
SHAPE00370,45.87886,10.857301,1034
SHAPE00370,45.878952,10.857244,1035
SHAPE00370,45.879032,10.857183,1036
SHAPE00370,45.87921,10.857046,1037
SHAPE00370,45.87936,10.856915,1038
SHAPE00370,45.87938,10.856897,1039
SHAPE00370,45.879524,10.856744,1040
SHAPE00370,45.879654,10.856606,1041
SHAPE00370,45.87968,10.856582,1042
SHAPE00370,45.879738,10.85652,1043
SHAPE00370,45.87981,10.856446,1044
SHAPE00370,45.879974,10.856271,1045
SHAPE00370,45.879974,10.856271,1046
SHAPE00370,45.880093,10.856148,1047
SHAPE00370,45.88015,10.856086,1048
SHAPE00370,45.880245,10.855982,1049
SHAPE00370,45.88051,10.855704,1050
SHAPE00370,45.880527,10.855685,1051
SHAPE00370,45.880573,10.855634,1052
SHAPE00370,45.880756,10.855442,1053
SHAPE00370,45.881104,10.855075,1054
SHAPE00370,45.881138,10.855034,1055
SHAPE00370,45.88122,10.854949,1056
SHAPE00370,45.881554,10.854608,1057
SHAPE00370,45.881603,10.854557,1058
SHAPE00370,45.88182,10.854328,1059
SHAPE00370,45.88183,10.854319,1060
SHAPE00370,45.88183,10.854319,1061
SHAPE00370,45.881977,10.854152,1062
SHAPE00370,45.881992,10.854143,1063
SHAPE00370,45.882015,10.854122,1064
SHAPE00370,45.88211,10.854126,1065
SHAPE00370,45.88213,10.854128,1066
SHAPE00370,45.882153,10.854136,1067
SHAPE00370,45.882206,10.854163,1068
SHAPE00370,45.882225,10.854184,1069
SHAPE00370,45.882244,10.8542,1070
SHAPE00370,45.882263,10.854209,1071
SHAPE00370,45.882282,10.854211,1072
SHAPE00370,45.8823,10.854207,1073
SHAPE00370,45.882324,10.854193,1074
SHAPE00370,45.882347,10.854169,1075
SHAPE00370,45.882362,10.854136,1076
SHAPE00370,45.88237,10.854099,1077
SHAPE00370,45.882374,10.854071,1078
SHAPE00370,45.88237,10.854042,1079
SHAPE00370,45.882362,10.854015,1080
SHAPE00370,45.88235,10.853992,1081
SHAPE00370,45.88237,10.853907,1082
SHAPE00370,45.882385,10.853834,1083
SHAPE00370,45.88241,10.853735,1084
SHAPE00370,45.88242,10.853711,1085
SHAPE00370,45.882595,10.853477,1086
SHAPE00370,45.88279,10.853212,1087
SHAPE00370,45.88284,10.853144,1088
SHAPE00370,45.882935,10.852987,1089
SHAPE00370,45.88294,10.85298,1090
SHAPE00370,45.883015,10.852856,1091
SHAPE00370,45.883057,10.852796,1092
SHAPE00370,45.883133,10.852668,1093
SHAPE00370,45.88327,10.852413,1094
SHAPE00370,45.88328,10.852394,1095
SHAPE00370,45.88347,10.852051,1096
SHAPE00370,45.883488,10.852015,1097
SHAPE00370,45.883556,10.851896,1098
SHAPE00370,45.883656,10.851715,1099
SHAPE00370,45.883663,10.851702,1100
SHAPE00370,45.883682,10.851663,1101
SHAPE00370,45.88383,10.851397,1102
SHAPE00370,45.883854,10.851357,1103
SHAPE00370,45.88387,10.851324,1104
SHAPE00370,45.883884,10.851295,1105
SHAPE00370,45.884,10.85107,1106
SHAPE00370,45.884,10.85107,1107
SHAPE00370,45.88415,10.85078,1108
SHAPE00370,45.8842,10.850688,1109
SHAPE00370,45.88421,10.850668,1110
SHAPE00370,45.884247,10.850601,1111
SHAPE00370,45.884254,10.850582,1112
SHAPE00370,45.884274,10.850542,1113
SHAPE00370,45.88443,10.850244,1114
SHAPE00370,45.8845,10.850113,1115
SHAPE00370,45.88467,10.849763,1116
SHAPE00370,45.884705,10.849696,1117
SHAPE00370,45.884766,10.849565,1118
SHAPE00370,45.88477,10.849552,1119
SHAPE00370,45.884937,10.849138,1120
SHAPE00370,45.884937,10.849138,1121
SHAPE00370,45.885063,10.84882,1122
SHAPE00370,45.885147,10.848591,1123
SHAPE00370,45.885227,10.84838,1124
SHAPE00370,45.88524,10.848343,1125
SHAPE00370,45.885265,10.848236,1126
SHAPE00370,45.885307,10.848076,1127
SHAPE00370,45.885365,10.847863,1128
SHAPE00370,45.885452,10.84752,1129
SHAPE00370,45.885513,10.847296,1130
SHAPE00370,45.88554,10.847192,1131
SHAPE00370,45.885563,10.847108,1132
SHAPE00370,45.88559,10.847018,1133
SHAPE00370,45.8856,10.846967,1134
SHAPE00370,45.885616,10.846916,1135
SHAPE00370,45.885666,10.846728,1136
SHAPE00370,45.885677,10.846677,1137
SHAPE00370,45.88571,10.846545,1138
SHAPE00370,45.88571,10.846545,1139
SHAPE00370,45.88577,10.846338,1140
SHAPE00370,45.885853,10.846009,1141
SHAPE00370,45.885895,10.845867,1142
SHAPE00370,45.885952,10.845691,1143
SHAPE00370,45.885967,10.845649,1144
SHAPE00370,45.886013,10.845465,1145
SHAPE00370,45.886093,10.845495,1146
SHAPE00370,45.886356,10.845593,1147
SHAPE00370,45.88637,10.845598,1148
SHAPE00370,45.886433,10.845621,1149
SHAPE00370,45.886887,10.845791,1150
SHAPE00370,45.886917,10.845802,1151
SHAPE00370,45.886955,10.845817,1152
SHAPE00370,45.887035,10.845846,1153
SHAPE00370,45.887077,10.845861,1154
SHAPE00370,45.887146,10.845885,1155
SHAPE00370,45.88756,10.846045,1156
SHAPE00370,45.88757,10.846049,1157
SHAPE00370,45.887638,10.846074,1158
SHAPE00370,45.8877,10.846093,1159
SHAPE00370,45.88797,10.846196,1160
SHAPE00370,45.888115,10.846248,1161
SHAPE00370,45.888126,10.846251,1162
SHAPE00370,45.888153,10.846254,1163
SHAPE00370,45.888184,10.846251,1164
SHAPE00370,45.888245,10.846237,1165
SHAPE00370,45.88834,10.846209,1166
SHAPE00370,45.88837,10.846198,1167
SHAPE00370,45.888554,10.846107,1168
SHAPE00370,45.888554,10.846107,1169
SHAPE00370,45.888584,10.846091,1170
SHAPE00370,45.88862,10.846074,1171
SHAPE00370,45.88872,10.846028,1172
SHAPE00370,45.888767,10.846009,1173
SHAPE00370,45.888824,10.845984,1174
SHAPE00370,45.888958,10.845931,1175
SHAPE00370,45.88962,10.84569,1176
SHAPE00370,45.88972,10.845654,1177
SHAPE00370,45.88975,10.845643,1178
SHAPE00370,45.889816,10.845614,1179
SHAPE00370,45.88988,10.84558,1180
SHAPE00370,45.889946,10.845522,1181
SHAPE00370,45.890034,10.845432,1182
SHAPE00370,45.890156,10.845197,1183
SHAPE00370,45.890186,10.845135,1184
SHAPE00370,45.890266,10.844989,1185
SHAPE00370,45.890335,10.844922,1186
SHAPE00370,45.890373,10.844896,1187
SHAPE00370,45.890438,10.844878,1188
SHAPE00370,45.890472,10.844888,1189
SHAPE00370,45.8905,10.844908,1190
SHAPE00370,45.890774,10.845209,1191
SHAPE00370,45.891148,10.845629,1192
SHAPE00370,45.891197,10.845685,1193
SHAPE00370,45.891262,10.845751,1194
SHAPE00370,45.891514,10.846018,1195
SHAPE00370,45.891655,10.846169,1196
SHAPE00370,45.891846,10.846368,1197
SHAPE00370,45.891884,10.846398,1198
SHAPE00370,45.891945,10.846444,1199
SHAPE00370,45.892036,10.8465,1200
SHAPE00370,45.892048,10.846558,1201
SHAPE00370,45.89207,10.846605,1202
SHAPE00370,45.8921,10.84664,1203
SHAPE00370,45.89212,10.846649,1204
SHAPE00370,45.892166,10.846655,1205
SHAPE00370,45.89221,10.846638,1206
SHAPE00370,45.892242,10.846599,1207
SHAPE00370,45.89226,10.846561,1208
SHAPE00370,45.892273,10.846519,1209
SHAPE00370,45.89234,10.846471,1210
SHAPE00370,45.892487,10.846361,1211
SHAPE00370,45.892735,10.846191,1212
SHAPE00370,45.893112,10.845909,1213
SHAPE00370,45.893246,10.845773,1214
SHAPE00370,45.89343,10.845578,1215
SHAPE00373,46.182133,11.325917,1
SHAPE00373,46.182003,11.325933,2
SHAPE00373,46.181885,11.325946,3
SHAPE00373,46.181602,11.326026,4
SHAPE00373,46.18104,11.326188,5
SHAPE00373,46.181007,11.326198,6
SHAPE00373,46.180977,11.326207,7
SHAPE00373,46.180805,11.326221,8
SHAPE00373,46.180664,11.326141,9
SHAPE00373,46.18055,11.326027,10
SHAPE00373,46.18045,11.325906,11
SHAPE00373,46.180317,11.325766,12
SHAPE00373,46.180164,11.32564,13
SHAPE00373,46.179916,11.325502,14
SHAPE00373,46.17965,11.325407,15
SHAPE00373,46.17919,11.325241,16
SHAPE00373,46.17911,11.325197,17
SHAPE00373,46.17881,11.325026,18
SHAPE00373,46.178402,11.32473,19
SHAPE00373,46.178402,11.32473,20
SHAPE00373,46.178318,11.324669,21
SHAPE00373,46.177975,11.32442,22
SHAPE00373,46.177933,11.324391,23
SHAPE00373,46.17785,11.324332,24
SHAPE00373,46.17775,11.324238,25
SHAPE00373,46.17763,11.324117,26
SHAPE00373,46.176865,11.322929,27
SHAPE00373,46.176533,11.322355,28
SHAPE00373,46.17641,11.32218,29
SHAPE00373,46.175816,11.321514,30
SHAPE00373,46.17578,11.321472,31
SHAPE00373,46.175762,11.321447,32
SHAPE00373,46.175762,11.321447,33
SHAPE00373,46.175655,11.321319,34
SHAPE00373,46.175545,11.321113,35
SHAPE00373,46.175476,11.320906,36
SHAPE00373,46.17537,11.320476,37
SHAPE00373,46.175194,11.319977,38
SHAPE00373,46.175144,11.319884,39
SHAPE00373,46.17471,11.31909,40
SHAPE00373,46.174572,11.318879,41
SHAPE00373,46.174446,11.318726,42
SHAPE00373,46.17392,11.318434,43
SHAPE00373,46.173786,11.318318,44
SHAPE00373,46.17365,11.318175,45
SHAPE00373,46.17342,11.317862,46
SHAPE00373,46.173214,11.31756,47
SHAPE00373,46.17299,11.317205,48
SHAPE00373,46.17289,11.31706,49
SHAPE00373,46.17289,11.31706,50
SHAPE00373,46.172405,11.316336,51
SHAPE00373,46.172276,11.316143,52
SHAPE00373,46.172207,11.315982,53
SHAPE00373,46.17215,11.315783,54
SHAPE00373,46.172104,11.315475,55
SHAPE00373,46.17208,11.315323,56
SHAPE00373,46.17202,11.315104,57
SHAPE00373,46.17192,11.314902,58
SHAPE00373,46.17181,11.314771,59
SHAPE00373,46.171677,11.314676,60
SHAPE00373,46.171436,11.314525,61
SHAPE00373,46.171383,11.314487,62
SHAPE00373,46.17125,11.314342,63
SHAPE00373,46.16999,11.31263,64
SHAPE00373,46.17001,11.312575,65
SHAPE00373,46.170033,11.312437,66
SHAPE00373,46.170033,11.312437,67
SHAPE00373,46.170067,11.312202,68
SHAPE00373,46.17007,11.312124,69
SHAPE00373,46.170074,11.311928,70
SHAPE00373,46.170074,11.311765,71
SHAPE00373,46.17005,11.311608,72
SHAPE00373,46.17001,11.311486,73
SHAPE00373,46.169956,11.311378,74
SHAPE00373,46.16987,11.311259,75
SHAPE00373,46.16975,11.31116,76
SHAPE00373,46.169495,11.311049,77
SHAPE00373,46.16937,11.310991,78
SHAPE00373,46.169216,11.310918,79
SHAPE00373,46.169144,11.310856,80
SHAPE00373,46.169033,11.31073,81
SHAPE00373,46.16895,11.310558,82
SHAPE00373,46.168896,11.310365,83
SHAPE00373,46.168816,11.310013,84
SHAPE00373,46.168682,11.309488,85
SHAPE00373,46.168682,11.309488,86
SHAPE00373,46.168667,11.309431,87
SHAPE00373,46.16863,11.309337,88
SHAPE00373,46.168613,11.309297,89
SHAPE00373,46.16853,11.309123,90
SHAPE00373,46.16838,11.308931,91
SHAPE00373,46.16809,11.308619,92
SHAPE00373,46.168022,11.308569,93
SHAPE00373,46.1678,11.308316,94
SHAPE00373,46.167458,11.307873,95
SHAPE00373,46.167366,11.307701,96
SHAPE00373,46.1673,11.307503,97
SHAPE00373,46.16711,11.306888,98
SHAPE00373,46.166985,11.306482,99
SHAPE00373,46.16696,11.306302,100
SHAPE00373,46.16698,11.306134,101
SHAPE00373,46.16699,11.305972,102
SHAPE00373,46.16696,11.30583,103
SHAPE00373,46.166866,11.305701,104
SHAPE00373,46.16671,11.305626,105
SHAPE00373,46.166454,11.305429,106
SHAPE00373,46.166245,11.305267,107
SHAPE00373,46.16611,11.305115,108
SHAPE00373,46.166027,11.304972,109
SHAPE00373,46.165886,11.304683,110
SHAPE00373,46.165714,11.304358,111
SHAPE00373,46.16553,11.304033,112
SHAPE00373,46.165356,11.303703,113
SHAPE00373,46.16529,11.303539,114
SHAPE00373,46.165234,11.303283,115
SHAPE00373,46.165203,11.303023,116
SHAPE00373,46.16519,11.302905,117
SHAPE00373,46.16512,11.302418,118
SHAPE00373,46.164993,11.301521,119
SHAPE00373,46.164993,11.301521,120
SHAPE00373,46.164986,11.301468,121
SHAPE00373,46.164978,11.301298,122
SHAPE00373,46.16498,11.301244,123
SHAPE00373,46.16498,11.30119,124
SHAPE00373,46.16494,11.301156,125
SHAPE00373,46.164875,11.301015,126
SHAPE00373,46.164715,11.300684,127
SHAPE00373,46.164635,11.300596,128
SHAPE00373,46.164585,11.300516,129
SHAPE00373,46.164505,11.300418,130
SHAPE00373,46.164387,11.300311,131
SHAPE00373,46.16428,11.300241,132
SHAPE00373,46.164154,11.300179,133
SHAPE00373,46.164005,11.300103,134
SHAPE00373,46.16391,11.300092,135
SHAPE00373,46.163822,11.300135,136
SHAPE00373,46.163708,11.300237,137
SHAPE00373,46.163597,11.300351,138
SHAPE00373,46.16358,11.300368,139
SHAPE00373,46.163475,11.300486,140
SHAPE00373,46.16342,11.30055,141
SHAPE00373,46.16339,11.300819,142
SHAPE00373,46.16335,11.301193,143
SHAPE00373,46.163364,11.301426,144
SHAPE00373,46.163486,11.301761,145
SHAPE00373,46.163677,11.302155,146
SHAPE00373,46.163757,11.302549,147
SHAPE00373,46.163826,11.30289,148
SHAPE00373,46.16397,11.303613,149
SHAPE00373,46.16405,11.303803,150
SHAPE00373,46.164158,11.30396,151
SHAPE00373,46.164295,11.304152,152
SHAPE00373,46.164352,11.304266,153
SHAPE00373,46.16436,11.304375,154
SHAPE00373,46.164318,11.304445,155
SHAPE00373,46.164253,11.304452,156
SHAPE00373,46.164165,11.304388,157
SHAPE00373,46.163986,11.304137,158
SHAPE00373,46.163826,11.30397,159
SHAPE00373,46.16369,11.303773,160
SHAPE00373,46.163277,11.302697,161
SHAPE00373,46.16318,11.302508,162
SHAPE00373,46.163067,11.302388,163
SHAPE00373,46.1628,11.30222,164
SHAPE00373,46.162296,11.30195,165
SHAPE00373,46.16205,11.301818,166
SHAPE00373,46.16195,11.301781,167
SHAPE00373,46.161877,11.301767,168
SHAPE00373,46.16181,11.301762,169
SHAPE00373,46.161724,11.301777,170
SHAPE00373,46.161667,11.301805,171
SHAPE00373,46.161644,11.301818,172
SHAPE00373,46.16152,11.301953,173
SHAPE00373,46.161346,11.302095,174
SHAPE00373,46.16122,11.302077,175
SHAPE00373,46.161144,11.302125,176
SHAPE00373,46.16109,11.302176,177
SHAPE00373,46.160908,11.302257,178
SHAPE00373,46.160885,11.302292,179
SHAPE00373,46.160885,11.302292,180
SHAPE00373,46.160877,11.302306,181
SHAPE00373,46.160828,11.302417,182
SHAPE00373,46.16075,11.302333,183
SHAPE00373,46.160725,11.30232,184
SHAPE00373,46.160656,11.302313,185
SHAPE00373,46.160477,11.302299,186
SHAPE00373,46.16023,11.302343,187
SHAPE00373,46.16014,11.302348,188
SHAPE00373,46.160076,11.302324,189
SHAPE00373,46.16004,11.302273,190
SHAPE00373,46.160015,11.302215,191
SHAPE00373,46.15997,11.302015,192
SHAPE00373,46.159943,11.301886,193
SHAPE00373,46.159985,11.301706,194
SHAPE00373,46.160156,11.300759,195
SHAPE00373,46.160175,11.300558,196
SHAPE00373,46.160175,11.300324,197
SHAPE00373,46.160156,11.30012,198
SHAPE00373,46.160126,11.299997,199
SHAPE00373,46.16003,11.299568,200
SHAPE00373,46.159958,11.299268,201
SHAPE00373,46.159817,11.298652,202
SHAPE00373,46.159817,11.298652,203
SHAPE00373,46.159645,11.297913,204
SHAPE00373,46.159435,11.296986,205
SHAPE00373,46.15935,11.296656,206
SHAPE00373,46.159306,11.296543,207
SHAPE00373,46.15927,11.29649,208
SHAPE00373,46.15922,11.296421,209
SHAPE00373,46.159157,11.296367,210
SHAPE00373,46.15908,11.296323,211
SHAPE00373,46.158966,11.296312,212
SHAPE00373,46.15884,11.29635,213
SHAPE00373,46.15866,11.296419,214
SHAPE00373,46.158283,11.296546,215
SHAPE00373,46.15809,11.296605,216
SHAPE00373,46.158012,11.296614,217
SHAPE00373,46.157894,11.296605,218
SHAPE00373,46.157803,11.296534,219
SHAPE00373,46.15772,11.296415,220
SHAPE00373,46.157368,11.295669,221
SHAPE00373,46.157215,11.295365,222
SHAPE00373,46.1569,11.294937,223
SHAPE00373,46.15633,11.293461,224
SHAPE00373,46.155674,11.291721,225
SHAPE00373,46.155613,11.291512,226
SHAPE00373,46.155575,11.291311,227
SHAPE00373,46.15555,11.291032,228
SHAPE00373,46.15551,11.290363,229
SHAPE00373,46.155506,11.290188,230
SHAPE00373,46.155453,11.288754,231
SHAPE00373,46.15548,11.288617,232
SHAPE00373,46.155525,11.288379,233
SHAPE00373,46.155823,11.287423,234
SHAPE00373,46.155853,11.287328,235
SHAPE00373,46.155853,11.287328,236
SHAPE00373,46.15619,11.286305,237
SHAPE00373,46.15627,11.286079,238
SHAPE00373,46.156403,11.28577,239
SHAPE00373,46.156567,11.28548,240
SHAPE00373,46.1572,11.28435,241
SHAPE00373,46.157295,11.284152,242
SHAPE00373,46.15735,11.283995,243
SHAPE00373,46.157337,11.282863,244
SHAPE00373,46.157257,11.282587,245
SHAPE00373,46.156845,11.281948,246
SHAPE00373,46.15617,11.279689,247
SHAPE00373,46.15574,11.279032,248
SHAPE00373,46.155506,11.278182,249
SHAPE00373,46.155426,11.277823,250
SHAPE00373,46.155346,11.277555,251
SHAPE00373,46.155346,11.277555,252
SHAPE00373,46.155087,11.27667,253
SHAPE00373,46.15471,11.27584,254
SHAPE00373,46.154522,11.275421,255
SHAPE00373,46.154346,11.275037,256
SHAPE00373,46.154232,11.274829,257
SHAPE00373,46.153664,11.274313,258
SHAPE00373,46.153088,11.273677,259
SHAPE00373,46.152927,11.273593,260
SHAPE00373,46.1524,11.273694,261
SHAPE00373,46.151882,11.273787,262
SHAPE00373,46.151695,11.273778,263
SHAPE00373,46.151497,11.273667,264
SHAPE00373,46.15125,11.273458,265
SHAPE00373,46.151043,11.273149,266
SHAPE00373,46.15079,11.272606,267
SHAPE00373,46.149994,11.270598,268
SHAPE00373,46.149857,11.270248,269
SHAPE00373,46.149654,11.269694,270
SHAPE00373,46.149532,11.269125,271
SHAPE00373,46.149532,11.269125,272
SHAPE00373,46.149525,11.269094,273
SHAPE00373,46.149487,11.268912,274
SHAPE00373,46.14943,11.268645,275
SHAPE00373,46.149315,11.268098,276
SHAPE00373,46.14921,11.267879,277
SHAPE00373,46.149136,11.267743,278
SHAPE00373,46.14823,11.266482,279
SHAPE00373,46.14818,11.266391,280
SHAPE00373,46.148113,11.266244,281
SHAPE00373,46.14801,11.265948,282
SHAPE00373,46.147964,11.265824,283
SHAPE00373,46.14792,11.265691,284
SHAPE00373,46.14784,11.265581,285
SHAPE00373,46.147736,11.265463,286
SHAPE00373,46.147644,11.265377,287
SHAPE00373,46.14649,11.26413,288
SHAPE00373,46.14649,11.26413,289
SHAPE00373,46.146156,11.263769,290
SHAPE00373,46.14435,11.261897,291
SHAPE00373,46.14408,11.261617,292
SHAPE00373,46.14311,11.260577,293
SHAPE00373,46.143078,11.260545,294
SHAPE00373,46.142643,11.2601,295
SHAPE00373,46.142475,11.25992,296
SHAPE00373,46.142433,11.259875,297
SHAPE00373,46.142162,11.259519,298
SHAPE00373,46.14197,11.259068,299
SHAPE00373,46.141964,11.259043,300
SHAPE00373,46.14189,11.258846,301
SHAPE00373,46.141666,11.258238,302
SHAPE00373,46.14153,11.257976,303
SHAPE00373,46.14153,11.257976,304
SHAPE00373,46.141518,11.257955,305
SHAPE00373,46.141296,11.257597,306
SHAPE00373,46.139694,11.2551,307
SHAPE00373,46.139034,11.254029,308
SHAPE00373,46.138573,11.25335,309
SHAPE00373,46.138336,11.253035,310
SHAPE00373,46.137882,11.252558,311
SHAPE00373,46.13783,11.252499,312
SHAPE00373,46.137386,11.252027,313
SHAPE00373,46.136944,11.251554,314
SHAPE00373,46.136585,11.251136,315
SHAPE00373,46.136356,11.250766,316
SHAPE00373,46.13626,11.250613,317
SHAPE00373,46.13592,11.250074,318
SHAPE00373,46.13555,11.249773,319
SHAPE00373,46.13555,11.249773,320
SHAPE00373,46.135418,11.249666,321
SHAPE00373,46.13522,11.249526,322
SHAPE00373,46.134758,11.249343,323
SHAPE00373,46.134583,11.249145,324
SHAPE00373,46.1345,11.249045,325
SHAPE00373,46.13419,11.248679,326
SHAPE00373,46.13406,11.24854,327
SHAPE00373,46.134003,11.248491,328
SHAPE00373,46.133606,11.248145,329
SHAPE00373,46.1334,11.247967,330
SHAPE00373,46.13268,11.247329,331
SHAPE00373,46.13244,11.247183,332
SHAPE00373,46.131943,11.246906,333
SHAPE00373,46.131786,11.246832,334
SHAPE00373,46.131634,11.246748,335
SHAPE00373,46.131546,11.246671,336
SHAPE00373,46.131435,11.24653,337
SHAPE00373,46.131348,11.246351,338
SHAPE00373,46.130825,11.245469,339
SHAPE00373,46.13054,11.245127,340
SHAPE00373,46.130306,11.244871,341
SHAPE00373,46.1301,11.244662,342
SHAPE00373,46.130013,11.244563,343
SHAPE00373,46.129974,11.244448,344
SHAPE00373,46.129997,11.244302,345
SHAPE00373,46.130062,11.244251,346
SHAPE00373,46.13009,11.244102,347
SHAPE00373,46.130074,11.244045,348
SHAPE00373,46.13004,11.243978,349
SHAPE00373,46.12999,11.243936,350
SHAPE00373,46.129948,11.243936,351
SHAPE00373,46.129906,11.243947,352
SHAPE00374,46.328274,10.786298,1
SHAPE00374,46.328342,10.786273,2
SHAPE00374,46.328354,10.786237,3
SHAPE00374,46.328354,10.786182,4
SHAPE00374,46.328403,10.786089,5
SHAPE00374,46.328514,10.785966,6
SHAPE00374,46.32863,10.785877,7
SHAPE00374,46.328747,10.785771,8
SHAPE00374,46.328983,10.785349,9
SHAPE00374,46.329014,10.785229,10
SHAPE00374,46.32902,10.785109,11
SHAPE00374,46.329006,10.785015,12
SHAPE00374,46.328968,10.78493,13
SHAPE00374,46.328915,10.784853,14
SHAPE00374,46.328842,10.784817,15
SHAPE00374,46.32876,10.784823,16
SHAPE00374,46.32867,10.784871,17
SHAPE00374,46.328396,10.785069,18
SHAPE00374,46.3283,10.785106,19
SHAPE00374,46.328197,10.785115,20
SHAPE00374,46.32764,10.785089,21
SHAPE00374,46.32739,10.785164,22
SHAPE00374,46.32709,10.785337,23
SHAPE00374,46.326824,10.785416,24
SHAPE00374,46.326675,10.785396,25
SHAPE00374,46.32657,10.78533,26
SHAPE00374,46.32629,10.784966,27
SHAPE00374,46.326214,10.78486,28
SHAPE00374,46.326214,10.78486,29
SHAPE00374,46.325718,10.784181,30
SHAPE00374,46.32558,10.784012,31
SHAPE00374,46.325462,10.784038,32
SHAPE00374,46.325436,10.784249,33
SHAPE00374,46.325893,10.785955,34
SHAPE00374,46.325947,10.786182,35
SHAPE00374,46.3259,10.786309,36
SHAPE00374,46.32581,10.78633,37
SHAPE00374,46.325733,10.786256,38
SHAPE00374,46.32564,10.786061,39
SHAPE00374,46.32524,10.785227,40
SHAPE00374,46.324924,10.784707,41
SHAPE00374,46.324764,10.784497,42
SHAPE00374,46.32413,10.78379,43
SHAPE00374,46.323803,10.783346,44
SHAPE00374,46.32334,10.782416,45
SHAPE00374,46.32301,10.781693,46
SHAPE00374,46.32292,10.781365,47
SHAPE00374,46.322826,10.780843,48
SHAPE00374,46.322742,10.780267,49
SHAPE00374,46.322613,10.78023,50
SHAPE00374,46.322533,10.780335,51
SHAPE00374,46.32252,10.780864,52
SHAPE00374,46.322495,10.781301,53
SHAPE00374,46.32245,10.782824,54
SHAPE00374,46.32245,10.78437,55
SHAPE00374,46.322456,10.784709,56
SHAPE00374,46.322372,10.784815,57
SHAPE00374,46.32227,10.784778,58
SHAPE00374,46.322193,10.784555,59
SHAPE00374,46.32181,10.78289,60
SHAPE00374,46.32169,10.782544,61
SHAPE00374,46.321598,10.782353,62
SHAPE00374,46.321598,10.782353,63
SHAPE00374,46.32139,10.781926,64
SHAPE00374,46.321274,10.781603,65
SHAPE00374,46.321228,10.781392,66
SHAPE00374,46.320965,10.780161,67
SHAPE00374,46.32089,10.779849,68
SHAPE00374,46.320747,10.779564,69
SHAPE00374,46.32053,10.779004,70
SHAPE00374,46.32049,10.778302,71
SHAPE00374,46.320484,10.777489,72
SHAPE00374,46.32056,10.777198,73
SHAPE00374,46.32081,10.776944,74
SHAPE00374,46.32102,10.776596,75
SHAPE00374,46.32124,10.776126,76
SHAPE00374,46.321575,10.775402,77
SHAPE00374,46.32163,10.775043,78
SHAPE00374,46.32163,10.774784,79
SHAPE00374,46.32167,10.774493,80
SHAPE00374,46.32171,10.774383,81
SHAPE00374,46.32171,10.774383,82
SHAPE00374,46.32183,10.774035,83
SHAPE00374,46.32186,10.773859,84
SHAPE00374,46.321842,10.773668,85
SHAPE00374,46.321793,10.773542,86
SHAPE00374,46.321728,10.773463,87
SHAPE00374,46.321598,10.773379,88
SHAPE00374,46.3213,10.773321,89
SHAPE00374,46.32125,10.773306,90
SHAPE00374,46.321205,10.773249,91
SHAPE00374,46.321156,10.773133,92
SHAPE00374,46.321144,10.772988,93
SHAPE00374,46.321156,10.772885,94
SHAPE00374,46.321198,10.772447,95
SHAPE00374,46.32136,10.771819,96
SHAPE00374,46.321457,10.771617,97
SHAPE00374,46.321674,10.771422,98
SHAPE00374,46.321693,10.771342,99
SHAPE00374,46.321693,10.771295,100
SHAPE00374,46.321667,10.771174,101
SHAPE00374,46.321587,10.771133,102
SHAPE00374,46.320847,10.771187,103
SHAPE00374,46.320564,10.771378,104
SHAPE00374,46.32029,10.771385,105
SHAPE00374,46.319782,10.771326,106
SHAPE00374,46.319454,10.771124,107
SHAPE00374,46.319164,10.770858,108
SHAPE00374,46.31894,10.770599,109
SHAPE00374,46.318584,10.769824,110
SHAPE00374,46.31848,10.769423,111
SHAPE00374,46.31831,10.769133,112
SHAPE00374,46.318165,10.768844,113
SHAPE00374,46.317898,10.768625,114
SHAPE00374,46.317608,10.76844,115
SHAPE00374,46.31734,10.767891,116
SHAPE00374,46.317265,10.767632,117
SHAPE00374,46.31718,10.767173,118
SHAPE00374,46.31699,10.766623,119
SHAPE00374,46.31652,10.765837,120
SHAPE00374,46.31652,10.765837,121
SHAPE00374,46.31658,10.766282,122
SHAPE00374,46.315998,10.766304,123
SHAPE00374,46.315968,10.766047,124
SHAPE00374,46.31596,10.765615,125
SHAPE00374,46.315735,10.765326,126
SHAPE00374,46.315674,10.765258,127
SHAPE00374,46.315384,10.764929,128
SHAPE00374,46.315384,10.764929,129
SHAPE00374,46.31534,10.764878,130
SHAPE00374,46.315346,10.765198,131
SHAPE00374,46.315254,10.765631,132
SHAPE00374,46.315163,10.765968,133
SHAPE00374,46.31514,10.766236,134
SHAPE00374,46.315125,10.766386,135
SHAPE00374,46.31519,10.766767,136
SHAPE00374,46.315266,10.767189,137
SHAPE00374,46.315273,10.767643,138
SHAPE00374,46.315266,10.768578,139
SHAPE00374,46.315292,10.769006,140
SHAPE00374,46.315247,10.769062,141
SHAPE00374,46.315174,10.769064,142
SHAPE00374,46.31509,10.768599,143
SHAPE00374,46.314926,10.767991,144
SHAPE00374,46.31475,10.767585,145
SHAPE00374,46.314457,10.767194,146
SHAPE00374,46.314327,10.766788,147
SHAPE00374,46.31424,10.766212,148
SHAPE00374,46.314228,10.765964,149
SHAPE00374,46.31422,10.76581,150
SHAPE00374,46.31416,10.765725,151
SHAPE00374,46.314083,10.765768,152
SHAPE00374,46.314075,10.765931,153
SHAPE00374,46.314114,10.766253,154
SHAPE00374,46.3141,10.766809,155
SHAPE00374,46.314045,10.767094,156
SHAPE00374,46.314014,10.767453,157
SHAPE00374,46.314075,10.76768,158
SHAPE00374,46.31438,10.768736,159
SHAPE00374,46.314625,10.769339,160
SHAPE00374,46.31509,10.770369,161
SHAPE00374,46.315174,10.77059,162
SHAPE00374,46.31587,10.77153,163
SHAPE00374,46.316086,10.771911,164
SHAPE00374,46.316196,10.772154,165
SHAPE00374,46.316414,10.773067,166
SHAPE00374,46.316414,10.773067,167
SHAPE00374,46.31643,10.773136,168
SHAPE00374,46.316547,10.773478,169
SHAPE00374,46.31659,10.773638,170
SHAPE00374,46.31656,10.773738,171
SHAPE00374,46.316498,10.77377,172
SHAPE00374,46.316414,10.77369,173
SHAPE00374,46.316387,10.773628,174
SHAPE00374,46.316326,10.773474,175
SHAPE00374,46.316036,10.773004,176
SHAPE00374,46.315903,10.77292,177
SHAPE00374,46.315777,10.772978,178
SHAPE00374,46.31551,10.773585,179
SHAPE00374,46.3152,10.774279,180
SHAPE00374,46.31512,10.774457,181
SHAPE00374,46.31506,10.7746,182
SHAPE00374,46.31501,10.774714,183
SHAPE00374,46.314983,10.77478,184
SHAPE00374,46.314594,10.775656,185
SHAPE00374,46.314514,10.775798,186
SHAPE00374,46.314396,10.775856,187
SHAPE00374,46.314156,10.775793,188
SHAPE00374,46.31372,10.775663,189
SHAPE00374,46.313675,10.77565,190
SHAPE00374,46.313374,10.775747,191
SHAPE00374,46.313198,10.77593,192
SHAPE00374,46.31289,10.77667,193
SHAPE00374,46.312767,10.77692,194
SHAPE00374,46.312767,10.77692,195
SHAPE00374,46.31269,10.777078,196
SHAPE00374,46.3122,10.775811,197
SHAPE00374,46.31199,10.775238,198
SHAPE00374,46.31194,10.774982,199
SHAPE00374,46.31191,10.774747,200
SHAPE00374,46.3119,10.774366,201
SHAPE00374,46.31192,10.774003,202
SHAPE00374,46.31197,10.77369,203
SHAPE00374,46.312283,10.772529,204
SHAPE00374,46.3125,10.771793,205
SHAPE00374,46.312572,10.771555,206
SHAPE00374,46.312645,10.771151,207
SHAPE00374,46.3127,10.770787,208
SHAPE00374,46.312706,10.770103,209
SHAPE00374,46.31262,10.76956,210
SHAPE00374,46.312412,10.768905,211
SHAPE00374,46.312103,10.767824,212
SHAPE00374,46.312035,10.767311,213
SHAPE00374,46.31205,10.766862,214
SHAPE00374,46.312088,10.765943,215
SHAPE00374,46.312115,10.765144,216
SHAPE00374,46.31212,10.764251,217
SHAPE00374,46.312145,10.763748,218
SHAPE00374,46.31221,10.763126,219
SHAPE00374,46.312218,10.762865,220
SHAPE00374,46.312195,10.762585,221
SHAPE00374,46.312138,10.762271,222
SHAPE00374,46.31206,10.762001,223
SHAPE00374,46.311943,10.761675,224
SHAPE00374,46.31187,10.761499,225
SHAPE00374,46.311794,10.761313,226
SHAPE00374,46.311764,10.761209,227
SHAPE00374,46.31168,10.760917,228
SHAPE00374,46.311604,10.760623,229
SHAPE00374,46.31153,10.760033,230
SHAPE00374,46.311417,10.758919,231
SHAPE00374,46.31133,10.758206,232
SHAPE00374,46.311302,10.757987,233
SHAPE00374,46.311283,10.757841,234
SHAPE00376,46.17002,11.301708,1
SHAPE00376,46.170013,11.301771,2
SHAPE00376,46.169895,11.301961,3
SHAPE00376,46.16983,11.302069,4
SHAPE00376,46.169765,11.302094,5
SHAPE00376,46.169697,11.302026,6
SHAPE00376,46.16962,11.301863,7
SHAPE00376,46.169453,11.301281,8
SHAPE00376,46.16941,11.30125,9
SHAPE00376,46.169376,11.301047,10
SHAPE00376,46.169342,11.300923,11
SHAPE00376,46.16928,11.301029,12
SHAPE00376,46.1692,11.301141,13
SHAPE00376,46.16909,11.301207,14
SHAPE00376,46.16901,11.301225,15
SHAPE00376,46.168926,11.301226,16
SHAPE00376,46.168888,11.301284,17
SHAPE00376,46.168636,11.301657,18
SHAPE00376,46.16844,11.301948,19
SHAPE00376,46.16838,11.302036,20
SHAPE00376,46.168316,11.302094,21
SHAPE00376,46.16829,11.302111,22
SHAPE00376,46.168354,11.302235,23
SHAPE00376,46.168354,11.302235,24
SHAPE00376,46.16829,11.302111,25
SHAPE00376,46.168236,11.30195,26
SHAPE00376,46.16817,11.301714,27
SHAPE00376,46.168137,11.301406,28
SHAPE00376,46.168102,11.300902,29
SHAPE00376,46.168053,11.300923,30
SHAPE00376,46.16802,11.300979,31
SHAPE00376,46.167923,11.301188,32
SHAPE00376,46.167812,11.301238,33
SHAPE00376,46.167545,11.301323,34
SHAPE00376,46.167507,11.301333,35
SHAPE00376,46.167454,11.301436,36
SHAPE00376,46.167393,11.301529,37
SHAPE00376,46.16731,11.301641,38
SHAPE00376,46.167233,11.301721,39
SHAPE00376,46.16717,11.301789,40
SHAPE00376,46.16715,11.301821,41
SHAPE00376,46.16715,11.302011,42
SHAPE00376,46.167103,11.301969,43
SHAPE00376,46.167046,11.301915,44
SHAPE00376,46.166973,11.301837,45
SHAPE00376,46.16691,11.301732,46
SHAPE00376,46.166855,11.301641,47
SHAPE00376,46.16684,11.301534,48
SHAPE00376,46.16683,11.301414,49
SHAPE00376,46.166813,11.301299,50
SHAPE00376,46.16679,11.301226,51
SHAPE00376,46.166725,11.301167,52
SHAPE00376,46.166664,11.301125,53
SHAPE00376,46.166615,11.301057,54
SHAPE00376,46.16661,11.300961,55
SHAPE00376,46.166615,11.300828,56
SHAPE00376,46.166573,11.300817,57
SHAPE00376,46.166527,11.300772,58
SHAPE00376,46.166527,11.300772,59
SHAPE00376,46.166504,11.30071,60
SHAPE00376,46.166508,11.300591,61
SHAPE00376,46.16662,11.30021,62
SHAPE00376,46.166645,11.300083,63
SHAPE00376,46.16665,11.299874,64
SHAPE00376,46.166603,11.299012,65
SHAPE00376,46.16658,11.298849,66
SHAPE00376,46.16654,11.298788,67
SHAPE00376,46.16649,11.298761,68
SHAPE00376,46.16641,11.298782,69
SHAPE00376,46.166363,11.298853,70
SHAPE00376,46.166126,11.299545,71
SHAPE00376,46.166107,11.299593,72
SHAPE00376,46.16608,11.299629,73
SHAPE00376,46.166046,11.299652,74
SHAPE00376,46.16601,11.299658,75
SHAPE00376,46.165974,11.299646,76
SHAPE00376,46.165943,11.29962,77
SHAPE00376,46.16592,11.299579,78
SHAPE00376,46.165905,11.29953,79
SHAPE00376,46.165867,11.299282,80
SHAPE00376,46.16585,11.298966,81
SHAPE00376,46.16585,11.298946,82
SHAPE00376,46.16585,11.298946,83
SHAPE00376,46.165855,11.298754,84
SHAPE00376,46.165886,11.29857,85
SHAPE00376,46.165985,11.298046,86
SHAPE00376,46.16598,11.297996,87
SHAPE00376,46.165962,11.29795,88
SHAPE00376,46.16594,11.297915,89
SHAPE00376,46.165905,11.297894,90
SHAPE00376,46.16587,11.29789,91
SHAPE00376,46.165836,11.297902,92
SHAPE00376,46.165806,11.297932,93
SHAPE00376,46.16523,11.298609,94
SHAPE00376,46.16517,11.298722,95
SHAPE00376,46.165134,11.298853,96
SHAPE00376,46.165096,11.299191,97
SHAPE00376,46.16509,11.299896,98
SHAPE00376,46.16507,11.300433,99
SHAPE00376,46.16507,11.301002,100
SHAPE00376,46.165066,11.301111,101
SHAPE00376,46.16504,11.301167,102
SHAPE00376,46.165012,11.301197,103
SHAPE00376,46.16498,11.30119,104
SHAPE00376,46.16498,11.301244,105
SHAPE00376,46.164978,11.301298,106
SHAPE00376,46.164978,11.301338,107
SHAPE00377,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00377,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00377,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00377,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00377,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00377,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00377,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00377,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00377,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00377,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00377,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00377,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00377,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00377,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00377,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00377,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00377,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00377,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00377,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00377,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00377,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00377,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00377,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00377,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00377,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00377,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00377,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00377,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00377,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00377,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00377,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00377,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00377,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00377,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00377,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00377,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00377,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00377,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00377,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00377,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00377,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00377,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00377,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00377,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00377,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00377,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00377,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00377,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00377,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00377,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00377,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00377,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00377,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00377,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00377,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00377,45.886547,11.033046,56
SHAPE00377,45.88652,11.033029,57
SHAPE00377,45.886436,11.033004,58
SHAPE00377,45.885876,11.032923,59
SHAPE00377,45.88559,11.032904,60
SHAPE00377,45.885193,11.032829,61
SHAPE00377,45.88485,11.032769,62
SHAPE00377,45.88482,11.032763,63
SHAPE00377,45.88468,11.032743,64
SHAPE00377,45.883747,11.032603,65
SHAPE00377,45.883595,11.032579,66
SHAPE00377,45.883205,11.032501,67
SHAPE00377,45.882553,11.032375,68
SHAPE00377,45.88221,11.032239,69
SHAPE00377,45.88198,11.032156,70
SHAPE00377,45.88148,11.031962,71
SHAPE00377,45.88135,11.031918,72
SHAPE00377,45.88135,11.031918,73
SHAPE00377,45.88116,11.031848,74
SHAPE00377,45.881077,11.031816,75
SHAPE00377,45.880924,11.031761,76
SHAPE00377,45.88081,11.031664,77
SHAPE00377,45.88076,11.031592,78
SHAPE00377,45.880737,11.031557,79
SHAPE00377,45.88071,11.031459,80
SHAPE00377,45.88066,11.031379,81
SHAPE00377,45.880596,11.031328,82
SHAPE00377,45.880524,11.031312,83
SHAPE00377,45.88045,11.031333,84
SHAPE00377,45.880405,11.031369,85
SHAPE00377,45.880367,11.031422,86
SHAPE00377,45.88034,11.031474,87
SHAPE00377,45.880325,11.031531,88
SHAPE00377,45.880207,11.031698,89
SHAPE00377,45.880096,11.031817,90
SHAPE00377,45.879917,11.031827,91
SHAPE00377,45.879005,11.031865,92
SHAPE00377,45.8779,11.031914,93
SHAPE00377,45.877346,11.031943,94
SHAPE00377,45.87708,11.031992,95
SHAPE00377,45.877052,11.031974,96
SHAPE00377,45.87702,11.031966,97
SHAPE00377,45.876995,11.031971,98
SHAPE00377,45.876965,11.031988,99
SHAPE00377,45.876617,11.032024,100
SHAPE00377,45.87649,11.032007,101
SHAPE00377,45.87592,11.031922,102
SHAPE00377,45.875862,11.031912,103
SHAPE00377,45.875793,11.0319,104
SHAPE00377,45.87561,11.031867,105
SHAPE00377,45.87561,11.031867,106
SHAPE00377,45.875328,11.031816,107
SHAPE00377,45.874523,11.03167,108
SHAPE00377,45.87383,11.031557,109
SHAPE00377,45.87321,11.03144,110
SHAPE00377,45.873108,11.031323,111
SHAPE00377,45.87301,11.031183,112
SHAPE00377,45.872993,11.031138,113
SHAPE00377,45.87297,11.0311,114
SHAPE00377,45.872944,11.031072,115
SHAPE00377,45.872883,11.03093,116
SHAPE00377,45.87284,11.030726,117
SHAPE00377,45.872845,11.030426,118
SHAPE00377,45.872833,11.029164,119
SHAPE00377,45.872856,11.0291,120
SHAPE00377,45.87286,11.029088,121
SHAPE00377,45.872864,11.029074,122
SHAPE00377,45.872868,11.029058,123
SHAPE00377,45.872864,11.029043,124
SHAPE00377,45.872864,11.029036,125
SHAPE00377,45.87286,11.029028,126
SHAPE00377,45.872856,11.029021,127
SHAPE00377,45.872826,11.028955,128
SHAPE00377,45.872818,11.028777,129
SHAPE00377,45.872795,11.027532,130
SHAPE00377,45.872784,11.026323,131
SHAPE00377,45.872776,11.02559,132
SHAPE00377,45.87276,11.024456,133
SHAPE00377,45.87276,11.024337,134
SHAPE00377,45.87276,11.024337,135
SHAPE00377,45.87276,11.02427,136
SHAPE00377,45.87275,11.023262,137
SHAPE00377,45.872746,11.022463,138
SHAPE00377,45.872734,11.022193,139
SHAPE00377,45.872715,11.021965,140
SHAPE00377,45.872684,11.021716,141
SHAPE00377,45.872646,11.021494,142
SHAPE00377,45.87259,11.021136,143
SHAPE00377,45.872574,11.020941,144
SHAPE00377,45.8726,11.020896,145
SHAPE00377,45.87262,11.020844,146
SHAPE00377,45.87264,11.020766,147
SHAPE00377,45.872643,11.020684,148
SHAPE00377,45.87263,11.020604,149
SHAPE00377,45.87261,11.020531,150
SHAPE00377,45.872574,11.020474,151
SHAPE00377,45.872536,11.02043,152
SHAPE00377,45.87249,11.020398,153
SHAPE00377,45.87244,11.020382,154
SHAPE00377,45.87241,11.02038,155
SHAPE00377,45.872375,11.020384,156
SHAPE00377,45.872295,11.020287,157
SHAPE00377,45.87218,11.02007,158
SHAPE00377,45.872032,11.019679,159
SHAPE00377,45.87181,11.019259,160
SHAPE00377,45.87164,11.019001,161
SHAPE00377,45.871197,11.018324,162
SHAPE00377,45.870937,11.017923,163
SHAPE00377,45.870556,11.017313,164
SHAPE00377,45.870506,11.017237,165
SHAPE00377,45.87019,11.016737,166
SHAPE00377,45.87019,11.016737,167
SHAPE00377,45.87015,11.016674,168
SHAPE00377,45.869053,11.014891,169
SHAPE00377,45.86887,11.014535,170
SHAPE00377,45.868813,11.014409,171
SHAPE00377,45.868813,11.014409,172
SHAPE00377,45.868565,11.013825,173
SHAPE00377,45.868443,11.01343,174
SHAPE00377,45.868423,11.013336,175
SHAPE00377,45.868393,11.013167,176
SHAPE00377,45.868378,11.01306,177
SHAPE00377,45.868374,11.01298,178
SHAPE00377,45.868374,11.01287,179
SHAPE00377,45.868385,11.012849,180
SHAPE00377,45.868404,11.012794,181
SHAPE00377,45.868412,11.012733,182
SHAPE00377,45.868404,11.012673,183
SHAPE00377,45.868385,11.012621,184
SHAPE00377,45.86836,11.012577,185
SHAPE00377,45.86832,11.012548,186
SHAPE00377,45.86828,11.012535,187
SHAPE00377,45.86824,11.01254,188
SHAPE00377,45.868187,11.012577,189
SHAPE00377,45.868122,11.012444,190
SHAPE00377,45.868,11.012141,191
SHAPE00377,45.867687,11.011245,192
SHAPE00377,45.867447,11.010715,193
SHAPE00377,45.867382,11.010588,194
SHAPE00377,45.86731,11.010462,195
SHAPE00377,45.86722,11.010305,196
SHAPE00377,45.866825,11.009671,197
SHAPE00377,45.86662,11.009332,198
SHAPE00377,45.86655,11.009212,199
SHAPE00377,45.86653,11.009176,200
SHAPE00377,45.866455,11.009021,201
SHAPE00377,45.866405,11.008918,202
SHAPE00377,45.866367,11.008828,203
SHAPE00377,45.866344,11.008743,204
SHAPE00377,45.86632,11.008604,205
SHAPE00377,45.86631,11.008471,206
SHAPE00377,45.86631,11.008412,207
SHAPE00377,45.86632,11.008353,208
SHAPE00377,45.86636,11.008236,209
SHAPE00377,45.866394,11.008195,210
SHAPE00377,45.86643,11.008146,211
SHAPE00377,45.86645,11.008092,212
SHAPE00377,45.866474,11.008034,213
SHAPE00377,45.86649,11.007971,214
SHAPE00377,45.866497,11.007906,215
SHAPE00377,45.866497,11.007839,216
SHAPE00377,45.866493,11.007773,217
SHAPE00377,45.86648,11.00771,218
SHAPE00377,45.866463,11.007649,219
SHAPE00377,45.86644,11.007593,220
SHAPE00377,45.86641,11.007542,221
SHAPE00377,45.866257,11.007278,222
SHAPE00377,45.865963,11.006845,223
SHAPE00377,45.865707,11.00649,224
SHAPE00377,45.865643,11.006384,225
SHAPE00377,45.865467,11.006092,226
SHAPE00377,45.865067,11.005326,227
SHAPE00377,45.864586,11.004451,228
SHAPE00377,45.86439,11.004167,229
SHAPE00377,45.86409,11.003729,230
SHAPE00377,45.86388,11.003442,231
SHAPE00377,45.863724,11.003276,232
SHAPE00377,45.863567,11.003156,233
SHAPE00377,45.8634,11.003058,234
SHAPE00377,45.862057,11.002366,235
SHAPE00377,45.861942,11.002218,236
SHAPE00377,45.861916,11.002181,237
SHAPE00377,45.861843,11.002032,238
SHAPE00377,45.86184,11.001966,239
SHAPE00377,45.861816,11.001905,240
SHAPE00377,45.86179,11.001855,241
SHAPE00377,45.861748,11.001818,242
SHAPE00377,45.861702,11.001698,243
SHAPE00377,45.861652,11.001554,244
SHAPE00377,45.86166,11.001488,245
SHAPE00377,45.861675,11.001422,246
SHAPE00377,45.861813,11.000912,247
SHAPE00377,45.861847,11.000805,248
SHAPE00377,45.861893,11.00068,249
SHAPE00377,45.86192,11.000616,250
SHAPE00377,45.86192,11.000616,251
SHAPE00377,45.862106,11.000177,252
SHAPE00377,45.86216,11.000036,253
SHAPE00377,45.862198,10.99994,254
SHAPE00377,45.86232,10.999634,255
SHAPE00377,45.86243,10.999344,256
SHAPE00377,45.862762,10.998434,257
SHAPE00377,45.862778,10.998383,258
SHAPE00377,45.86313,10.997467,259
SHAPE00377,45.86315,10.99741,260
SHAPE00377,45.86315,10.99741,261
SHAPE00377,45.863174,10.997345,262
SHAPE00377,45.863453,10.996586,263
SHAPE00377,45.863564,10.996232,264
SHAPE00377,45.86359,10.996122,265
SHAPE00377,45.86361,10.996001,266
SHAPE00377,45.86362,10.995779,267
SHAPE00377,45.863575,10.995526,268
SHAPE00377,45.863445,10.995214,269
SHAPE00377,45.86294,10.994555,270
SHAPE00377,45.86242,10.993843,271
SHAPE00377,45.86233,10.993752,272
SHAPE00377,45.86223,10.993675,273
SHAPE00377,45.86211,10.99361,274
SHAPE00377,45.862,10.993566,275
SHAPE00377,45.8619,10.993539,276
SHAPE00377,45.861805,10.993526,277
SHAPE00377,45.861534,10.993492,278
SHAPE00377,45.861454,10.993475,279
SHAPE00377,45.861435,10.993467,280
SHAPE00377,45.861374,10.993442,281
SHAPE00377,45.861248,10.993359,282
SHAPE00377,45.86115,10.993264,283
SHAPE00377,45.86112,10.993228,284
SHAPE00377,45.86109,10.993185,285
SHAPE00377,45.86103,10.993091,286
SHAPE00377,45.860455,10.991934,287
SHAPE00377,45.860188,10.991475,288
SHAPE00377,45.860146,10.991433,289
SHAPE00377,45.860046,10.991339,290
SHAPE00377,45.860046,10.991339,291
SHAPE00377,45.859882,10.991186,292
SHAPE00377,45.859047,10.990681,293
SHAPE00377,45.858788,10.990528,294
SHAPE00377,45.858765,10.990515,295
SHAPE00377,45.857136,10.989562,296
SHAPE00377,45.857094,10.989545,297
SHAPE00377,45.856945,10.989473,298
SHAPE00377,45.856632,10.989326,299
SHAPE00377,45.8566,10.989306,300
SHAPE00377,45.856346,10.989182,301
SHAPE00377,45.856052,10.989032,302
SHAPE00377,45.855923,10.988946,303
SHAPE00377,45.855797,10.988846,304
SHAPE00377,45.85575,10.988801,305
SHAPE00377,45.855705,10.988755,306
SHAPE00377,45.855637,10.988674,307
SHAPE00377,45.855614,10.988648,308
SHAPE00377,45.85559,10.988619,309
SHAPE00377,45.85554,10.988558,310
SHAPE00377,45.855522,10.988528,311
SHAPE00377,45.85539,10.988312,312
SHAPE00377,45.85516,10.987913,313
SHAPE00377,45.854893,10.98746,314
SHAPE00377,45.854813,10.987312,315
SHAPE00377,45.854748,10.987181,316
SHAPE00377,45.854664,10.986967,317
SHAPE00377,45.85458,10.986687,318
SHAPE00377,45.85457,10.986648,319
SHAPE00377,45.854504,10.986365,320
SHAPE00377,45.85447,10.986103,321
SHAPE00377,45.854393,10.985558,322
SHAPE00377,45.854324,10.98501,323
SHAPE00377,45.85421,10.984131,324
SHAPE00377,45.854168,10.983763,325
SHAPE00377,45.854137,10.983513,326
SHAPE00377,45.854103,10.983257,327
SHAPE00377,45.85409,10.983182,328
SHAPE00377,45.854034,10.982833,329
SHAPE00377,45.853985,10.982592,330
SHAPE00377,45.853947,10.982411,331
SHAPE00377,45.85389,10.982208,332
SHAPE00377,45.853806,10.981962,333
SHAPE00377,45.85378,10.981897,334
SHAPE00377,45.853706,10.981713,335
SHAPE00377,45.85369,10.981676,336
SHAPE00377,45.853683,10.981653,337
SHAPE00377,45.85347,10.981087,338
SHAPE00377,45.85326,10.980552,339
SHAPE00377,45.85321,10.980436,340
SHAPE00377,45.853165,10.980339,341
SHAPE00377,45.853085,10.980225,342
SHAPE00377,45.853,10.980123,343
SHAPE00377,45.852905,10.980041,344
SHAPE00377,45.85275,10.979929,345
SHAPE00377,45.852722,10.979916,346
SHAPE00377,45.85251,10.979799,347
SHAPE00377,45.852486,10.979788,348
SHAPE00377,45.85222,10.97963,349
SHAPE00377,45.852165,10.979592,350
SHAPE00377,45.852016,10.979497,351
SHAPE00377,45.85198,10.979467,352
SHAPE00377,45.851944,10.979437,353
SHAPE00377,45.851917,10.979406,354
SHAPE00377,45.851864,10.979337,355
SHAPE00377,45.851795,10.979223,356
SHAPE00377,45.851776,10.979195,357
SHAPE00377,45.85172,10.979114,358
SHAPE00377,45.851696,10.979068,359
SHAPE00377,45.851612,10.978929,360
SHAPE00377,45.851578,10.978865,361
SHAPE00377,45.851547,10.978811,362
SHAPE00377,45.851547,10.978811,363
SHAPE00377,45.851513,10.97875,364
SHAPE00377,45.85144,10.978605,365
SHAPE00377,45.851364,10.97849,366
SHAPE00377,45.85133,10.978433,367
SHAPE00377,45.851215,10.97825,368
SHAPE00377,45.85113,10.978104,369
SHAPE00377,45.851044,10.977944,370
SHAPE00377,45.851025,10.977909,371
SHAPE00377,45.850967,10.97781,372
SHAPE00377,45.850933,10.977731,373
SHAPE00377,45.850903,10.977644,374
SHAPE00377,45.850872,10.977503,375
SHAPE00377,45.850838,10.977284,376
SHAPE00377,45.850822,10.977093,377
SHAPE00377,45.850826,10.976871,378
SHAPE00377,45.850826,10.976856,379
SHAPE00377,45.850845,10.976643,380
SHAPE00377,45.85091,10.976217,381
SHAPE00377,45.851006,10.975455,382
SHAPE00377,45.851086,10.974838,383
SHAPE00377,45.851135,10.974593,384
SHAPE00377,45.8512,10.974352,385
SHAPE00377,45.85121,10.974316,386
SHAPE00377,45.851215,10.974275,387
SHAPE00377,45.851276,10.973703,388
SHAPE00377,45.851376,10.973235,389
SHAPE00377,45.851597,10.972616,390
SHAPE00377,45.85167,10.972445,391
SHAPE00377,45.851833,10.972049,392
SHAPE00377,45.851833,10.972049,393
SHAPE00377,45.852062,10.971505,394
SHAPE00377,45.85207,10.971484,395
SHAPE00377,45.852352,10.970753,396
SHAPE00377,45.852436,10.970543,397
SHAPE00377,45.85245,10.970508,398
SHAPE00377,45.852524,10.970325,399
SHAPE00377,45.85259,10.970149,400
SHAPE00377,45.85317,10.968691,401
SHAPE00377,45.853233,10.968545,402
SHAPE00377,45.85339,10.968103,403
SHAPE00377,45.853497,10.967813,404
SHAPE00377,45.853596,10.967516,405
SHAPE00377,45.853596,10.967516,406
SHAPE00377,45.853615,10.967465,407
SHAPE00377,45.853657,10.967273,408
SHAPE00377,45.853695,10.967096,409
SHAPE00377,45.85372,10.966764,410
SHAPE00377,45.853683,10.966064,411
SHAPE00377,45.85363,10.965144,412
SHAPE00377,45.85362,10.964933,413
SHAPE00377,45.853596,10.964272,414
SHAPE00377,45.85366,10.963554,415
SHAPE00377,45.85384,10.961973,416
SHAPE00377,45.853867,10.961433,417
SHAPE00377,45.85383,10.959575,418
SHAPE00377,45.853855,10.959114,419
SHAPE00377,45.85389,10.958848,420
SHAPE00377,45.853996,10.958323,421
SHAPE00377,45.854095,10.957947,422
SHAPE00377,45.854374,10.9571,423
SHAPE00377,45.854416,10.95695,424
SHAPE00377,45.854477,10.956726,425
SHAPE00377,45.854546,10.956408,426
SHAPE00377,45.854588,10.95607,427
SHAPE00377,45.854607,10.95586,428
SHAPE00377,45.854618,10.955782,429
SHAPE00377,45.854626,10.955687,430
SHAPE00377,45.854633,10.955513,431
SHAPE00377,45.854633,10.955343,432
SHAPE00377,45.854572,10.95482,433
SHAPE00377,45.854507,10.954373,434
SHAPE00377,45.8543,10.953075,435
SHAPE00377,45.854286,10.95293,436
SHAPE00377,45.854282,10.952789,437
SHAPE00377,45.85428,10.952622,438
SHAPE00377,45.854282,10.952456,439
SHAPE00377,45.85431,10.952085,440
SHAPE00377,45.854443,10.951062,441
SHAPE00377,45.85467,10.949212,442
SHAPE00377,45.85467,10.949212,443
SHAPE00377,45.854675,10.949173,444
SHAPE00377,45.85503,10.946424,445
SHAPE00377,45.85503,10.946424,446
SHAPE00377,45.855038,10.946356,447
SHAPE00377,45.85505,10.946228,448
SHAPE00377,45.855484,10.942694,449
SHAPE00377,45.855503,10.94252,450
SHAPE00377,45.855515,10.942365,451
SHAPE00377,45.85551,10.942232,452
SHAPE00377,45.85551,10.942085,453
SHAPE00377,45.8555,10.941931,454
SHAPE00377,45.85548,10.941798,455
SHAPE00377,45.855453,10.941666,456
SHAPE00377,45.85539,10.941403,457
SHAPE00377,45.8553,10.941089,458
SHAPE00377,45.854767,10.939178,459
SHAPE00377,45.854485,10.93822,460
SHAPE00377,45.85424,10.937426,461
SHAPE00377,45.85422,10.937328,462
SHAPE00377,45.85421,10.937227,463
SHAPE00377,45.854164,10.936876,464
SHAPE00377,45.854145,10.936511,465
SHAPE00377,45.854153,10.93635,466
SHAPE00377,45.85418,10.936179,467
SHAPE00377,45.854267,10.935736,468
SHAPE00377,45.854446,10.934974,469
SHAPE00377,45.854538,10.934559,470
SHAPE00377,45.854546,10.934518,471
SHAPE00377,45.85456,10.934524,472
SHAPE00377,45.85456,10.934524,473
SHAPE00377,45.854546,10.934518,474
SHAPE00377,45.85463,10.93414,475
SHAPE00377,45.854652,10.934036,476
SHAPE00377,45.85484,10.933211,477
SHAPE00377,45.854893,10.932967,478
SHAPE00377,45.854965,10.932694,479
SHAPE00377,45.85504,10.932456,480
SHAPE00377,45.855106,10.932283,481
SHAPE00377,45.85515,10.932216,482
SHAPE00377,45.855186,10.932206,483
SHAPE00377,45.85522,10.932187,484
SHAPE00377,45.855255,10.932158,485
SHAPE00377,45.855286,10.932122,486
SHAPE00377,45.85531,10.932077,487
SHAPE00377,45.85533,10.931988,488
SHAPE00377,45.855335,10.931891,489
SHAPE00377,45.855324,10.931822,490
SHAPE00377,45.8553,10.931759,491
SHAPE00377,45.855267,10.931706,492
SHAPE00377,45.85526,10.931623,493
SHAPE00377,45.85527,10.931449,494
SHAPE00377,45.855312,10.931141,495
SHAPE00377,45.855354,10.930948,496
SHAPE00377,45.85548,10.93041,497
SHAPE00377,45.85549,10.930362,498
SHAPE00377,45.855526,10.930202,499
SHAPE00377,45.85557,10.930013,500
SHAPE00377,45.855625,10.92977,501
SHAPE00377,45.855625,10.92977,502
SHAPE00377,45.855816,10.928939,503
SHAPE00377,45.855816,10.928931,504
SHAPE00377,45.85593,10.928408,505
SHAPE00377,45.855965,10.928255,506
SHAPE00377,45.855984,10.928166,507
SHAPE00377,45.856087,10.927668,508
SHAPE00377,45.85648,10.925856,509
SHAPE00377,45.856785,10.924614,510
SHAPE00377,45.85734,10.922163,511
SHAPE00377,45.857506,10.921443,512
SHAPE00377,45.85756,10.921273,513
SHAPE00377,45.8576,10.921161,514
SHAPE00377,45.85762,10.921112,515
SHAPE00377,45.85764,10.921064,516
SHAPE00377,45.85767,10.920995,517
SHAPE00377,45.85771,10.920909,518
SHAPE00377,45.857758,10.920823,519
SHAPE00377,45.85783,10.920722,520
SHAPE00377,45.85786,10.920686,521
SHAPE00377,45.857983,10.920522,522
SHAPE00377,45.85803,10.920478,523
SHAPE00377,45.85809,10.920423,524
SHAPE00377,45.858208,10.920322,525
SHAPE00377,45.858364,10.920188,526
SHAPE00377,45.8585,10.920069,527
SHAPE00377,45.860622,10.91828,528
SHAPE00377,45.861355,10.917645,529
SHAPE00377,45.861523,10.917515,530
SHAPE00377,45.8617,10.9174,531
SHAPE00377,45.862034,10.917222,532
SHAPE00377,45.862602,10.917023,533
SHAPE00377,45.863384,10.916783,534
SHAPE00377,45.863583,10.916724,535
SHAPE00377,45.86379,10.916671,536
SHAPE00377,45.863968,10.916609,537
SHAPE00377,45.864124,10.916547,538
SHAPE00377,45.86426,10.916469,539
SHAPE00377,45.8644,10.916361,540
SHAPE00377,45.864693,10.916085,541
SHAPE00377,45.86498,10.915783,542
SHAPE00377,45.865555,10.915192,543
SHAPE00377,45.86568,10.915088,544
SHAPE00377,45.86581,10.914997,545
SHAPE00377,45.86597,10.914907,546
SHAPE00377,45.866135,10.914845,547
SHAPE00377,45.8665,10.914759,548
SHAPE00377,45.867157,10.914707,549
SHAPE00377,45.867634,10.914664,550
SHAPE00377,45.8677,10.914644,551
SHAPE00377,45.867767,10.914606,552
SHAPE00377,45.867832,10.914566,553
SHAPE00377,45.867893,10.914507,554
SHAPE00377,45.867935,10.914442,555
SHAPE00377,45.867977,10.914359,556
SHAPE00377,45.868008,10.914264,557
SHAPE00377,45.868027,10.914162,558
SHAPE00377,45.86811,10.913297,559
SHAPE00377,45.86814,10.913147,560
SHAPE00377,45.86818,10.913005,561
SHAPE00377,45.868324,10.912643,562
SHAPE00377,45.868713,10.911849,563
SHAPE00377,45.86888,10.911419,564
SHAPE00377,45.868923,10.911135,565
SHAPE00377,45.868935,10.911016,566
SHAPE00377,45.86893,10.910895,567
SHAPE00377,45.868896,10.910694,568
SHAPE00377,45.86883,10.910494,569
SHAPE00377,45.868626,10.909893,570
SHAPE00377,45.86845,10.909401,571
SHAPE00377,45.868366,10.909142,572
SHAPE00377,45.868313,10.908883,573
SHAPE00377,45.868263,10.908587,574
SHAPE00377,45.868202,10.9081,575
SHAPE00377,45.868176,10.90772,576
SHAPE00377,45.868183,10.907559,577
SHAPE00377,45.868202,10.907435,578
SHAPE00377,45.86824,10.907293,579
SHAPE00377,45.868324,10.907127,580
SHAPE00377,45.868393,10.907036,581
SHAPE00377,45.868454,10.906977,582
SHAPE00377,45.868515,10.90693,583
SHAPE00377,45.868603,10.906889,584
SHAPE00377,45.86868,10.906883,585
SHAPE00377,45.86876,10.906883,586
SHAPE00377,45.868816,10.906889,587
SHAPE00377,45.86888,10.90691,588
SHAPE00377,45.868954,10.90695,589
SHAPE00377,45.869022,10.907006,590
SHAPE00377,45.86923,10.907211,591
SHAPE00377,45.86958,10.907531,592
SHAPE00377,45.86969,10.907602,593
SHAPE00377,45.8698,10.907657,594
SHAPE00377,45.870056,10.907722,595
SHAPE00377,45.870552,10.907843,596
SHAPE00377,45.870823,10.907887,597
SHAPE00377,45.8709,10.907892,598
SHAPE00377,45.871105,10.907922,599
SHAPE00377,45.87118,10.907916,600
SHAPE00377,45.871296,10.907901,601
SHAPE00377,45.871414,10.907863,602
SHAPE00377,45.871746,10.907757,603
SHAPE00377,45.873203,10.907219,604
SHAPE00377,45.873333,10.907164,605
SHAPE00377,45.873398,10.907126,606
SHAPE00377,45.873512,10.907063,607
SHAPE00377,45.873608,10.906959,608
SHAPE00377,45.873642,10.906915,609
SHAPE00377,45.873688,10.906857,610
SHAPE00377,45.87384,10.906619,611
SHAPE00377,45.873966,10.906414,612
SHAPE00377,45.87399,10.906378,613
SHAPE00377,45.87399,10.906378,614
SHAPE00377,45.874344,10.905774,615
SHAPE00377,45.874424,10.905672,616
SHAPE00377,45.874477,10.905614,617
SHAPE00377,45.874588,10.905532,618
SHAPE00377,45.874725,10.905457,619
SHAPE00377,45.875492,10.905239,620
SHAPE00377,45.875816,10.905166,621
SHAPE00377,45.875957,10.90511,622
SHAPE00377,45.876076,10.905037,623
SHAPE00377,45.876205,10.904922,624
SHAPE00377,45.876366,10.904734,625
SHAPE00377,45.8765,10.904513,626
SHAPE00377,45.876743,10.903972,627
SHAPE00377,45.87696,10.903481,628
SHAPE00377,45.877316,10.902713,629
SHAPE00377,45.877647,10.901964,630
SHAPE00377,45.87768,10.90188,631
SHAPE00377,45.877724,10.90178,632
SHAPE00377,45.87775,10.901706,633
SHAPE00377,45.877815,10.90149,634
SHAPE00377,45.877884,10.901196,635
SHAPE00377,45.877907,10.901094,636
SHAPE00377,45.877956,10.899741,637
SHAPE00377,45.877964,10.899458,638
SHAPE00377,45.877968,10.898823,639
SHAPE00377,45.877975,10.898547,640
SHAPE00377,45.877987,10.897985,641
SHAPE00377,45.877987,10.897932,642
SHAPE00377,45.87799,10.897809,643
SHAPE00377,45.878,10.897455,644
SHAPE00377,45.87801,10.897107,645
SHAPE00377,45.87801,10.897056,646
SHAPE00377,45.87802,10.89679,647
SHAPE00377,45.87803,10.896636,648
SHAPE00377,45.878033,10.896265,649
SHAPE00377,45.878036,10.896043,650
SHAPE00377,45.878036,10.895982,651
SHAPE00377,45.87804,10.895936,652
SHAPE00377,45.87805,10.895552,653
SHAPE00377,45.878056,10.895368,654
SHAPE00377,45.87806,10.895206,655
SHAPE00377,45.878067,10.894931,656
SHAPE00377,45.87807,10.894866,657
SHAPE00377,45.87807,10.894789,658
SHAPE00377,45.878075,10.894591,659
SHAPE00377,45.878082,10.894463,660
SHAPE00377,45.878086,10.894271,661
SHAPE00377,45.878098,10.894094,662
SHAPE00377,45.878113,10.893982,663
SHAPE00377,45.878128,10.893843,664
SHAPE00377,45.87813,10.893815,665
SHAPE00377,45.87817,10.893604,666
SHAPE00377,45.878334,10.892703,667
SHAPE00377,45.878365,10.892533,668
SHAPE00377,45.878403,10.892316,669
SHAPE00377,45.878433,10.892096,670
SHAPE00377,45.87845,10.892022,671
SHAPE00377,45.87846,10.891806,672
SHAPE00377,45.87847,10.891479,673
SHAPE00377,45.87846,10.891009,674
SHAPE00377,45.87846,10.890912,675
SHAPE00377,45.878456,10.890668,676
SHAPE00377,45.878456,10.890668,677
SHAPE00377,45.878452,10.890405,678
SHAPE00377,45.87845,10.889997,679
SHAPE00377,45.878433,10.889359,680
SHAPE00377,45.878456,10.889274,681
SHAPE00377,45.878475,10.889204,682
SHAPE00377,45.878506,10.889134,683
SHAPE00377,45.87851,10.889124,684
SHAPE00377,45.87856,10.889043,685
SHAPE00377,45.878586,10.889005,686
SHAPE00377,45.878616,10.888989,687
SHAPE00377,45.878643,10.88897,688
SHAPE00377,45.87867,10.888945,689
SHAPE00377,45.878693,10.888893,690
SHAPE00377,45.8787,10.888829,691
SHAPE00377,45.878704,10.888721,692
SHAPE00377,45.878704,10.888618,693
SHAPE00377,45.8787,10.888535,694
SHAPE00377,45.87868,10.888465,695
SHAPE00377,45.878654,10.888407,696
SHAPE00377,45.87862,10.888367,697
SHAPE00377,45.87859,10.888348,698
SHAPE00377,45.878555,10.888338,699
SHAPE00377,45.878525,10.888341,700
SHAPE00377,45.878498,10.888287,701
SHAPE00377,45.878483,10.888244,702
SHAPE00377,45.878468,10.888165,703
SHAPE00377,45.878464,10.888062,704
SHAPE00377,45.87848,10.888001,705
SHAPE00377,45.878494,10.887952,706
SHAPE00377,45.878525,10.887874,707
SHAPE00377,45.878563,10.887796,708
SHAPE00377,45.87861,10.887728,709
SHAPE00377,45.87866,10.887662,710
SHAPE00377,45.878716,10.887608,711
SHAPE00377,45.878754,10.88758,712
SHAPE00377,45.878807,10.887549,713
SHAPE00377,45.878872,10.887525,714
SHAPE00377,45.87892,10.887513,715
SHAPE00377,45.878967,10.887508,716
SHAPE00377,45.879017,10.887506,717
SHAPE00377,45.879086,10.887509,718
SHAPE00377,45.87921,10.887533,719
SHAPE00377,45.879284,10.887543,720
SHAPE00377,45.879353,10.887549,721
SHAPE00377,45.87942,10.887549,722
SHAPE00377,45.879486,10.887537,723
SHAPE00377,45.879574,10.887489,724
SHAPE00377,45.87963,10.887424,725
SHAPE00377,45.879677,10.887341,726
SHAPE00377,45.879734,10.887147,727
SHAPE00377,45.87979,10.886917,728
SHAPE00377,45.87989,10.886543,729
SHAPE00377,45.87995,10.886371,730
SHAPE00377,45.88007,10.88616,731
SHAPE00377,45.8803,10.885822,732
SHAPE00377,45.88042,10.885633,733
SHAPE00377,45.880535,10.885439,734
SHAPE00377,45.880577,10.885334,735
SHAPE00377,45.88059,10.885267,736
SHAPE00377,45.88059,10.885195,737
SHAPE00377,45.880573,10.885088,738
SHAPE00377,45.880535,10.884981,739
SHAPE00377,45.88047,10.884914,740
SHAPE00377,45.880398,10.884879,741
SHAPE00377,45.880325,10.884871,742
SHAPE00377,45.88026,10.884891,743
SHAPE00377,45.880215,10.884914,744
SHAPE00377,45.880173,10.884953,745
SHAPE00377,45.88014,10.884997,746
SHAPE00377,45.880085,10.885068,747
SHAPE00377,45.88001,10.885212,748
SHAPE00377,45.87989,10.885426,749
SHAPE00377,45.87972,10.885754,750
SHAPE00377,45.879402,10.886374,751
SHAPE00377,45.879364,10.88643,752
SHAPE00377,45.879253,10.886526,753
SHAPE00377,45.879215,10.886553,754
SHAPE00377,45.87915,10.886583,755
SHAPE00377,45.879025,10.886602,756
SHAPE00377,45.87892,10.886581,757
SHAPE00377,45.878845,10.886556,758
SHAPE00377,45.878757,10.886501,759
SHAPE00377,45.87867,10.886397,760
SHAPE00377,45.878597,10.886266,761
SHAPE00377,45.878403,10.885736,762
SHAPE00377,45.87829,10.885469,763
SHAPE00377,45.87818,10.885222,764
SHAPE00377,45.878036,10.885005,765
SHAPE00377,45.87654,10.883587,766
SHAPE00377,45.875916,10.883009,767
SHAPE00377,45.875183,10.882299,768
SHAPE00377,45.874866,10.881949,769
SHAPE00377,45.874554,10.881598,770
SHAPE00377,45.87433,10.881315,771
SHAPE00377,45.87411,10.881013,772
SHAPE00377,45.8737,10.880427,773
SHAPE00377,45.872864,10.879257,774
SHAPE00377,45.871204,10.876945,775
SHAPE00377,45.87098,10.876628,776
SHAPE00377,45.870926,10.876493,777
SHAPE00377,45.870895,10.87641,778
SHAPE00377,45.87085,10.876221,779
SHAPE00377,45.870865,10.876177,780
SHAPE00377,45.870872,10.876127,781
SHAPE00377,45.870872,10.876101,782
SHAPE00377,45.87096,10.875843,783
SHAPE00377,45.871006,10.87572,784
SHAPE00377,45.871048,10.875631,785
SHAPE00377,45.87106,10.875614,786
SHAPE00377,45.871105,10.875543,787
SHAPE00377,45.871105,10.875543,788
SHAPE00377,45.871124,10.875508,789
SHAPE00377,45.871265,10.875326,790
SHAPE00377,45.871315,10.875275,791
SHAPE00377,45.871365,10.875236,792
SHAPE00377,45.8714,10.875218,793
SHAPE00377,45.871563,10.875127,794
SHAPE00377,45.8718,10.87499,795
SHAPE00377,45.871857,10.874953,796
SHAPE00377,45.87189,10.874932,797
SHAPE00377,45.871918,10.874916,798
SHAPE00377,45.872066,10.874811,799
SHAPE00377,45.872105,10.874785,800
SHAPE00377,45.872147,10.874758,801
SHAPE00377,45.872192,10.874727,802
SHAPE00377,45.872417,10.874578,803
SHAPE00377,45.872597,10.874459,804
SHAPE00377,45.87264,10.874433,805
SHAPE00377,45.872746,10.874371,806
SHAPE00377,45.87303,10.874196,807
SHAPE00377,45.873207,10.874089,808
SHAPE00377,45.873398,10.873999,809
SHAPE00377,45.87375,10.873792,810
SHAPE00377,45.873947,10.873673,811
SHAPE00377,45.874134,10.873541,812
SHAPE00377,45.874268,10.873432,813
SHAPE00377,45.874382,10.87332,814
SHAPE00377,45.874447,10.873253,815
SHAPE00377,45.874462,10.87324,816
SHAPE00377,45.874832,10.872828,817
SHAPE00377,45.874844,10.872816,818
SHAPE00377,45.874863,10.872793,819
SHAPE00377,45.874897,10.872753,820
SHAPE00377,45.8751,10.8725,821
SHAPE00377,45.875202,10.872352,822
SHAPE00377,45.87524,10.872292,823
SHAPE00377,45.87534,10.872115,824
SHAPE00377,45.87538,10.872043,825
SHAPE00377,45.875496,10.871841,826
SHAPE00377,45.875515,10.871809,827
SHAPE00377,45.87565,10.871576,828
SHAPE00377,45.875755,10.87139,829
SHAPE00377,45.875786,10.871348,830
SHAPE00377,45.876034,10.870983,831
SHAPE00377,45.876095,10.870895,832
SHAPE00377,45.876114,10.870869,833
SHAPE00377,45.876236,10.87085,834
SHAPE00377,45.876324,10.870839,835
SHAPE00377,45.876347,10.870838,836
SHAPE00377,45.876373,10.870863,837
SHAPE00377,45.876408,10.870875,838
SHAPE00377,45.87644,10.870875,839
SHAPE00377,45.87647,10.870863,840
SHAPE00377,45.8765,10.870839,841
SHAPE00377,45.876522,10.870805,842
SHAPE00377,45.876537,10.870763,843
SHAPE00377,45.876545,10.870717,844
SHAPE00377,45.876545,10.87067,845
SHAPE00377,45.876534,10.870625,846
SHAPE00377,45.876545,10.870479,847
SHAPE00377,45.87656,10.870399,848
SHAPE00377,45.8766,10.870251,849
SHAPE00377,45.876762,10.869899,850
SHAPE00377,45.876762,10.869899,851
SHAPE00377,45.876793,10.869838,852
SHAPE00377,45.876865,10.869615,853
SHAPE00377,45.876926,10.869434,854
SHAPE00377,45.87696,10.869338,855
SHAPE00377,45.876965,10.869326,856
SHAPE00377,45.877033,10.869138,857
SHAPE00377,45.87721,10.868609,858
SHAPE00377,45.87725,10.868467,859
SHAPE00377,45.877483,10.867764,860
SHAPE00377,45.877544,10.867511,861
SHAPE00377,45.87758,10.867288,862
SHAPE00377,45.877567,10.866924,863
SHAPE00377,45.87755,10.866629,864
SHAPE00377,45.87714,10.864182,865
SHAPE00377,45.87699,10.863626,866
SHAPE00377,45.876904,10.863349,867
SHAPE00377,45.876835,10.863073,868
SHAPE00377,45.876804,10.862848,869
SHAPE00377,45.87677,10.862477,870
SHAPE00377,45.876713,10.861981,871
SHAPE00377,45.876648,10.860883,872
SHAPE00377,45.876617,10.860573,873
SHAPE00377,45.876453,10.859742,874
SHAPE00377,45.876396,10.859471,875
SHAPE00377,45.87637,10.859334,876
SHAPE00377,45.87636,10.859257,877
SHAPE00377,45.876358,10.859171,878
SHAPE00377,45.876358,10.85905,879
SHAPE00377,45.87636,10.858973,880
SHAPE00377,45.876373,10.8589,881
SHAPE00377,45.876396,10.858791,882
SHAPE00377,45.876423,10.858704,883
SHAPE00377,45.876465,10.858604,884
SHAPE00377,45.876507,10.858489,885
SHAPE00377,45.876568,10.858396,886
SHAPE00377,45.87669,10.858255,887
SHAPE00377,45.87763,10.857856,888
SHAPE00377,45.878113,10.857614,889
SHAPE00377,45.878296,10.857541,890
SHAPE00377,45.878307,10.857536,891
SHAPE00377,45.87843,10.857488,892
SHAPE00377,45.87849,10.857462,893
SHAPE00377,45.878727,10.857366,894
SHAPE00377,45.87886,10.857301,895
SHAPE00377,45.878952,10.857244,896
SHAPE00377,45.879032,10.857183,897
SHAPE00377,45.87921,10.857046,898
SHAPE00377,45.87936,10.856915,899
SHAPE00377,45.87938,10.856897,900
SHAPE00377,45.879524,10.856744,901
SHAPE00377,45.879654,10.856606,902
SHAPE00377,45.87968,10.856582,903
SHAPE00377,45.879738,10.85652,904
SHAPE00377,45.87981,10.856446,905
SHAPE00377,45.879974,10.856271,906
SHAPE00377,45.879974,10.856271,907
SHAPE00377,45.880093,10.856148,908
SHAPE00377,45.88015,10.856086,909
SHAPE00377,45.880245,10.855982,910
SHAPE00377,45.88051,10.855704,911
SHAPE00377,45.880527,10.855685,912
SHAPE00377,45.880573,10.855634,913
SHAPE00377,45.880756,10.855442,914
SHAPE00377,45.881104,10.855075,915
SHAPE00377,45.881138,10.855034,916
SHAPE00377,45.88122,10.854949,917
SHAPE00377,45.881554,10.854608,918
SHAPE00377,45.881603,10.854557,919
SHAPE00377,45.88182,10.854328,920
SHAPE00377,45.881977,10.854152,921
SHAPE00377,45.881992,10.854143,922
SHAPE00377,45.882015,10.854122,923
SHAPE00377,45.88211,10.854126,924
SHAPE00377,45.88213,10.854128,925
SHAPE00377,45.882153,10.854136,926
SHAPE00377,45.882206,10.854163,927
SHAPE00377,45.882225,10.854184,928
SHAPE00377,45.882244,10.8542,929
SHAPE00377,45.882263,10.854209,930
SHAPE00377,45.882282,10.854211,931
SHAPE00377,45.8823,10.854207,932
SHAPE00377,45.882324,10.854193,933
SHAPE00377,45.882347,10.854169,934
SHAPE00377,45.882362,10.854136,935
SHAPE00377,45.88237,10.854099,936
SHAPE00377,45.882374,10.854071,937
SHAPE00377,45.88237,10.854042,938
SHAPE00377,45.882362,10.854015,939
SHAPE00377,45.88235,10.853992,940
SHAPE00377,45.88237,10.853907,941
SHAPE00377,45.882385,10.853834,942
SHAPE00377,45.88241,10.853735,943
SHAPE00377,45.88242,10.853711,944
SHAPE00377,45.882595,10.853477,945
SHAPE00377,45.88279,10.853212,946
SHAPE00377,45.88284,10.853144,947
SHAPE00377,45.882935,10.852987,948
SHAPE00377,45.88294,10.85298,949
SHAPE00377,45.883015,10.852856,950
SHAPE00377,45.883057,10.852796,951
SHAPE00377,45.88312,10.85269,952
SHAPE00377,45.88312,10.85269,953
SHAPE00377,45.883133,10.852668,954
SHAPE00377,45.88327,10.852413,955
SHAPE00377,45.88328,10.852394,956
SHAPE00377,45.88347,10.852051,957
SHAPE00377,45.883488,10.852015,958
SHAPE00377,45.883556,10.851896,959
SHAPE00377,45.883656,10.851715,960
SHAPE00377,45.883663,10.851702,961
SHAPE00377,45.883682,10.851663,962
SHAPE00377,45.88383,10.851397,963
SHAPE00377,45.883854,10.851357,964
SHAPE00377,45.88387,10.851324,965
SHAPE00377,45.883884,10.851295,966
SHAPE00377,45.88415,10.85078,967
SHAPE00377,45.8842,10.850688,968
SHAPE00377,45.88421,10.850668,969
SHAPE00377,45.884247,10.850601,970
SHAPE00377,45.884254,10.850582,971
SHAPE00377,45.884274,10.850542,972
SHAPE00377,45.88443,10.850244,973
SHAPE00377,45.8845,10.850113,974
SHAPE00377,45.88467,10.849763,975
SHAPE00377,45.884705,10.849696,976
SHAPE00377,45.884766,10.849565,977
SHAPE00377,45.88477,10.849552,978
SHAPE00377,45.885063,10.84882,979
SHAPE00377,45.885147,10.848591,980
SHAPE00377,45.885227,10.84838,981
SHAPE00377,45.88524,10.848343,982
SHAPE00377,45.885265,10.848236,983
SHAPE00377,45.885307,10.848076,984
SHAPE00377,45.885365,10.847863,985
SHAPE00377,45.885452,10.84752,986
SHAPE00377,45.885513,10.847296,987
SHAPE00377,45.88554,10.847192,988
SHAPE00377,45.885563,10.847108,989
SHAPE00377,45.88559,10.847018,990
SHAPE00377,45.8856,10.846967,991
SHAPE00377,45.885616,10.846916,992
SHAPE00377,45.885666,10.846728,993
SHAPE00377,45.885677,10.846677,994
SHAPE00377,45.88571,10.846545,995
SHAPE00377,45.88571,10.846545,996
SHAPE00377,45.88577,10.846338,997
SHAPE00377,45.885853,10.846009,998
SHAPE00377,45.885895,10.845867,999
SHAPE00377,45.885952,10.845691,1000
SHAPE00377,45.885967,10.845649,1001
SHAPE00377,45.886013,10.845465,1002
SHAPE00377,45.886093,10.845495,1003
SHAPE00377,45.886356,10.845593,1004
SHAPE00377,45.88637,10.845598,1005
SHAPE00377,45.886433,10.845621,1006
SHAPE00377,45.886887,10.845791,1007
SHAPE00377,45.886917,10.845802,1008
SHAPE00377,45.886955,10.845817,1009
SHAPE00377,45.887035,10.845846,1010
SHAPE00377,45.887077,10.845861,1011
SHAPE00377,45.887146,10.845885,1012
SHAPE00377,45.88756,10.846045,1013
SHAPE00377,45.88757,10.846049,1014
SHAPE00377,45.887638,10.846074,1015
SHAPE00377,45.8877,10.846093,1016
SHAPE00377,45.88797,10.846196,1017
SHAPE00377,45.888115,10.846248,1018
SHAPE00377,45.888126,10.846251,1019
SHAPE00377,45.888153,10.846254,1020
SHAPE00377,45.888184,10.846251,1021
SHAPE00377,45.888245,10.846237,1022
SHAPE00377,45.88834,10.846209,1023
SHAPE00377,45.88837,10.846198,1024
SHAPE00377,45.888584,10.846091,1025
SHAPE00377,45.88862,10.846074,1026
SHAPE00377,45.88869,10.846042,1027
SHAPE00377,45.88869,10.846042,1028
SHAPE00377,45.88872,10.846028,1029
SHAPE00377,45.888767,10.846009,1030
SHAPE00377,45.888824,10.845984,1031
SHAPE00377,45.888958,10.845931,1032
SHAPE00377,45.88962,10.84569,1033
SHAPE00377,45.88972,10.845654,1034
SHAPE00377,45.88975,10.845643,1035
SHAPE00377,45.889816,10.845614,1036
SHAPE00377,45.88988,10.84558,1037
SHAPE00377,45.889946,10.845522,1038
SHAPE00377,45.890034,10.845432,1039
SHAPE00377,45.890156,10.845197,1040
SHAPE00377,45.890186,10.845135,1041
SHAPE00377,45.890266,10.844989,1042
SHAPE00377,45.890285,10.844931,1043
SHAPE00377,45.8903,10.844874,1044
SHAPE00377,45.89031,10.844833,1045
SHAPE00377,45.890312,10.844788,1046
SHAPE00377,45.89031,10.844738,1047
SHAPE00377,45.8903,10.844695,1048
SHAPE00377,45.89026,10.844624,1049
SHAPE00377,45.89017,10.844495,1050
SHAPE00377,45.89004,10.844349,1051
SHAPE00377,45.890003,10.844306,1052
SHAPE00377,45.88989,10.844176,1053
SHAPE00377,45.889835,10.844113,1054
SHAPE00377,45.889656,10.843907,1055
SHAPE00377,45.889496,10.843722,1056
SHAPE00377,45.889362,10.843491,1057
SHAPE00377,45.88933,10.843439,1058
SHAPE00377,45.88926,10.843234,1059
SHAPE00377,45.88928,10.843212,1060
SHAPE00377,45.889294,10.843179,1061
SHAPE00377,45.889305,10.843137,1062
SHAPE00377,45.88931,10.843091,1063
SHAPE00377,45.88931,10.843047,1064
SHAPE00377,45.889297,10.842998,1065
SHAPE00377,45.889458,10.843005,1066
SHAPE00377,45.88981,10.842994,1067
SHAPE00377,45.890316,10.842978,1068
SHAPE00377,45.89056,10.84297,1069
SHAPE00377,45.8906,10.842969,1070
SHAPE00377,45.890694,10.842966,1071
SHAPE00377,45.89071,10.842965,1072
SHAPE00377,45.890797,10.842963,1073
SHAPE00377,45.89103,10.842957,1074
SHAPE00377,45.891056,10.842957,1075
SHAPE00377,45.89148,10.842948,1076
SHAPE00377,45.89152,10.842947,1077
SHAPE00377,45.89168,10.842939,1078
SHAPE00377,45.89178,10.842937,1079
SHAPE00377,45.891914,10.842935,1080
SHAPE00377,45.892014,10.842933,1081
SHAPE00377,45.892487,10.842932,1082
SHAPE00377,45.89252,10.842931,1083
SHAPE00377,45.892555,10.84293,1084
SHAPE00377,45.892796,10.842927,1085
SHAPE00377,45.892796,10.842985,1086
SHAPE00377,45.892796,10.843121,1087
SHAPE00377,45.892807,10.843666,1088
SHAPE00377,45.892803,10.843784,1089
SHAPE00377,45.892788,10.843895,1090
SHAPE00377,45.89271,10.844245,1091
SHAPE00377,45.892654,10.844504,1092
SHAPE00377,45.892605,10.844761,1093
SHAPE00377,45.892555,10.844994,1094
SHAPE00377,45.89249,10.845305,1095
SHAPE00377,45.892483,10.845339,1096
SHAPE00377,45.892483,10.845339,1097
SHAPE00377,45.89249,10.845305,1098
SHAPE00377,45.892555,10.844994,1099
SHAPE00377,45.892605,10.844761,1100
SHAPE00377,45.892654,10.844504,1101
SHAPE00377,45.89271,10.844245,1102
SHAPE00377,45.892788,10.843895,1103
SHAPE00377,45.892803,10.843784,1104
SHAPE00377,45.892807,10.843666,1105
SHAPE00377,45.892796,10.843121,1106
SHAPE00377,45.892796,10.842985,1107
SHAPE00377,45.892796,10.842927,1108
SHAPE00377,45.892868,10.842929,1109
SHAPE00377,45.89302,10.842926,1110
SHAPE00377,45.89326,10.84293,1111
SHAPE00377,45.893364,10.842926,1112
SHAPE00377,45.893387,10.842929,1113
SHAPE00377,45.89344,10.842942,1114
SHAPE00377,45.893505,10.842959,1115
SHAPE00377,45.893616,10.843016,1116
SHAPE00377,45.893806,10.843138,1117
SHAPE00377,45.89389,10.843172,1118
SHAPE00377,45.893974,10.843193,1119
SHAPE00377,45.89399,10.843202,1120
SHAPE00377,45.894096,10.843309,1121
SHAPE00377,45.894188,10.843419,1122
SHAPE00377,45.894207,10.843452,1123
SHAPE00377,45.894226,10.843488,1124
SHAPE00377,45.894417,10.843569,1125
SHAPE00377,45.894436,10.84357,1126
SHAPE00377,45.89448,10.843585,1127
SHAPE00377,45.89456,10.843659,1128
SHAPE00377,45.89468,10.843772,1129
SHAPE00377,45.894688,10.843804,1130
SHAPE00377,45.894695,10.843838,1131
SHAPE00377,45.8947,10.843867,1132
SHAPE00377,45.894703,10.843901,1133
SHAPE00377,45.894703,10.843936,1134
SHAPE00377,45.8947,10.843979,1135
SHAPE00377,45.8947,10.844014,1136
SHAPE00377,45.894653,10.844188,1137
SHAPE00377,45.89462,10.844329,1138
SHAPE00377,45.894615,10.844392,1139
SHAPE00377,45.89462,10.844449,1140
SHAPE00377,45.894623,10.844512,1141
SHAPE00377,45.89463,10.844534,1142
SHAPE00377,45.89465,10.8446,1143
SHAPE00377,45.89467,10.844641,1144
SHAPE00377,45.894714,10.844707,1145
SHAPE00377,45.894997,10.845012,1146
SHAPE00377,45.895042,10.845063,1147
SHAPE00377,45.895176,10.845221,1148
SHAPE00377,45.895206,10.845268,1149
SHAPE00377,45.895237,10.845325,1150
SHAPE00377,45.895264,10.845382,1151
SHAPE00377,45.89527,10.845414,1152
SHAPE00377,45.895283,10.845478,1153
SHAPE00377,45.895283,10.845525,1154
SHAPE00377,45.895275,10.845575,1155
SHAPE00377,45.89526,10.845659,1156
SHAPE00377,45.895226,10.845756,1157
SHAPE00377,45.89512,10.846044,1158
SHAPE00377,45.895077,10.846206,1159
SHAPE00377,45.89505,10.846312,1160
SHAPE00377,45.895023,10.846545,1161
SHAPE00377,45.895016,10.8466,1162
SHAPE00377,45.895004,10.846702,1163
SHAPE00377,45.894974,10.846886,1164
SHAPE00377,45.89489,10.847123,1165
SHAPE00377,45.894848,10.84725,1166
SHAPE00377,45.894833,10.84732,1167
SHAPE00377,45.894814,10.847387,1168
SHAPE00377,45.894806,10.847466,1169
SHAPE00377,45.8948,10.847543,1170
SHAPE00377,45.894806,10.847654,1171
SHAPE00377,45.894833,10.847827,1172
SHAPE00377,45.89486,10.847931,1173
SHAPE00377,45.894882,10.848034,1174
SHAPE00377,45.894787,10.848211,1175
SHAPE00377,45.894753,10.848284,1176
SHAPE00377,45.894638,10.848511,1177
SHAPE00377,45.89461,10.84856,1178
SHAPE00377,45.894398,10.848987,1179
SHAPE00377,45.89436,10.849052,1180
SHAPE00377,45.894455,10.849146,1181
SHAPE00377,45.89449,10.849186,1182
SHAPE00377,45.894592,10.849295,1183
SHAPE00377,45.894825,10.849546,1184
SHAPE00377,45.894882,10.849606,1185
SHAPE00377,45.89496,10.84969,1186
SHAPE00377,45.89512,10.849859,1187
SHAPE00377,45.895153,10.849898,1188
SHAPE00377,45.895355,10.850118,1189
SHAPE00377,45.895397,10.850164,1190
SHAPE00377,45.895397,10.850164,1191
SHAPE00377,45.89551,10.850296,1192
SHAPE00377,45.895535,10.850321,1193
SHAPE00377,45.895733,10.850525,1194
SHAPE00377,45.8958,10.850599,1195
SHAPE00377,45.895844,10.850641,1196
SHAPE00377,45.89594,10.850739,1197
SHAPE00377,45.89602,10.850819,1198
SHAPE00377,45.896122,10.850927,1199
SHAPE00377,45.89615,10.850952,1200
SHAPE00377,45.89633,10.851142,1201
SHAPE00377,45.89682,10.851635,1202
SHAPE00377,45.896854,10.851673,1203
SHAPE00377,45.896862,10.85168,1204
SHAPE00377,45.89709,10.851967,1205
SHAPE00377,45.897167,10.852052,1206
SHAPE00377,45.897182,10.852077,1207
SHAPE00377,45.897198,10.852107,1208
SHAPE00377,45.897232,10.852182,1209
SHAPE00377,45.89727,10.852277,1210
SHAPE00377,45.89727,10.852307,1211
SHAPE00377,45.897274,10.852337,1212
SHAPE00377,45.897285,10.852369,1213
SHAPE00377,45.8973,10.852396,1214
SHAPE00377,45.897324,10.852415,1215
SHAPE00377,45.897346,10.852426,1216
SHAPE00377,45.897366,10.852427,1217
SHAPE00377,45.897385,10.852423,1218
SHAPE00377,45.897453,10.852427,1219
SHAPE00377,45.897507,10.852444,1220
SHAPE00377,45.897644,10.85252,1221
SHAPE00377,45.897755,10.852602,1222
SHAPE00377,45.897934,10.85275,1223
SHAPE00377,45.898037,10.852859,1224
SHAPE00377,45.898262,10.853148,1225
SHAPE00377,45.898296,10.853193,1226
SHAPE00377,45.89833,10.853242,1227
SHAPE00377,45.898438,10.853394,1228
SHAPE00377,45.898586,10.853621,1229
SHAPE00377,45.89872,10.853853,1230
SHAPE00377,45.898952,10.854239,1231
SHAPE00377,45.898968,10.854266,1232
SHAPE00377,45.899006,10.854336,1233
SHAPE00377,45.899094,10.854484,1234
SHAPE00377,45.899315,10.854857,1235
SHAPE00377,45.899784,10.855658,1236
SHAPE00377,45.899784,10.855658,1237
SHAPE00377,45.899914,10.855877,1238
SHAPE00377,45.90058,10.857064,1239
SHAPE00377,45.90115,10.85807,1240
SHAPE00377,45.90124,10.858235,1241
SHAPE00377,45.90136,10.858445,1242
SHAPE00377,45.901836,10.859246,1243
SHAPE00377,45.901848,10.859267,1244
SHAPE00377,45.901905,10.859368,1245
SHAPE00377,45.902287,10.86001,1246
SHAPE00377,45.902287,10.86001,1247
SHAPE00377,45.902294,10.860023,1248
SHAPE00377,45.902588,10.860532,1249
SHAPE00377,45.902607,10.860561,1250
SHAPE00377,45.90265,10.860627,1251
SHAPE00377,45.902657,10.860641,1252
SHAPE00377,45.902725,10.860755,1253
SHAPE00377,45.902737,10.860774,1254
SHAPE00377,45.90287,10.861032,1255
SHAPE00377,45.90305,10.861364,1256
SHAPE00377,45.903347,10.861869,1257
SHAPE00377,45.903847,10.862723,1258
SHAPE00377,45.903854,10.862739,1259
SHAPE00377,45.90392,10.862857,1260
SHAPE00377,45.904495,10.863773,1261
SHAPE00377,45.904644,10.863995,1262
SHAPE00377,45.90481,10.864203,1263
SHAPE00377,45.90481,10.864203,1264
SHAPE00377,45.904903,10.864318,1265
SHAPE00377,45.90545,10.865012,1266
SHAPE00377,45.905727,10.865365,1267
SHAPE00377,45.905785,10.865435,1268
SHAPE00377,45.90601,10.865705,1269
SHAPE00377,45.90624,10.865978,1270
SHAPE00377,45.906284,10.866035,1271
SHAPE00377,45.906506,10.866307,1272
SHAPE00377,45.906506,10.866307,1273
SHAPE00377,45.90658,10.866399,1274
SHAPE00377,45.906616,10.866438,1275
SHAPE00377,45.90702,10.866953,1276
SHAPE00377,45.90714,10.867224,1277
SHAPE00377,45.907135,10.86725,1278
SHAPE00377,45.907127,10.867353,1279
SHAPE00377,45.907143,10.867439,1280
SHAPE00377,45.907154,10.867492,1281
SHAPE00377,45.90718,10.867541,1282
SHAPE00377,45.907192,10.867565,1283
SHAPE00377,45.907246,10.867623,1284
SHAPE00377,45.907295,10.867652,1285
SHAPE00377,45.90736,10.867663,1286
SHAPE00377,45.90742,10.867649,1287
SHAPE00377,45.90747,10.867619,1288
SHAPE00377,45.907574,10.867702,1289
SHAPE00377,45.90758,10.867709,1290
SHAPE00377,45.90764,10.867755,1291
SHAPE00377,45.90838,10.868786,1292
SHAPE00377,45.908485,10.868952,1293
SHAPE00377,45.908646,10.869207,1294
SHAPE00377,45.908745,10.869356,1295
SHAPE00377,45.908947,10.869662,1296
SHAPE00377,45.909355,10.870266,1297
SHAPE00377,45.90945,10.870412,1298
SHAPE00377,45.909504,10.870501,1299
SHAPE00377,45.909504,10.870501,1300
SHAPE00377,45.909554,10.870584,1301
SHAPE00377,45.90992,10.871203,1302
SHAPE00377,45.90997,10.871344,1303
SHAPE00377,45.90999,10.871505,1304
SHAPE00377,45.90997,10.871691,1305
SHAPE00377,45.909927,10.871804,1306
SHAPE00377,45.90992,10.871879,1307
SHAPE00377,45.90992,10.871956,1308
SHAPE00377,45.90993,10.872016,1309
SHAPE00377,45.909946,10.872066,1310
SHAPE00377,45.910004,10.872154,1311
SHAPE00377,45.910046,10.872193,1312
SHAPE00377,45.910114,10.872228,1313
SHAPE00377,45.910164,10.872228,1314
SHAPE00377,45.910248,10.872195,1315
SHAPE00377,45.91035,10.872192,1316
SHAPE00377,45.910385,10.872204,1317
SHAPE00377,45.91042,10.872217,1318
SHAPE00377,45.910614,10.872505,1319
SHAPE00377,45.9107,10.872691,1320
SHAPE00377,45.910984,10.873255,1321
SHAPE00377,45.91114,10.873555,1322
SHAPE00377,45.91119,10.873647,1323
SHAPE00377,45.91141,10.874068,1324
SHAPE00377,45.911495,10.874186,1325
SHAPE00377,45.911594,10.874335,1326
SHAPE00377,45.911743,10.874549,1327
SHAPE00377,45.912033,10.874894,1328
SHAPE00377,45.912178,10.875056,1329
SHAPE00377,45.91229,10.875179,1330
SHAPE00377,45.91229,10.875179,1331
SHAPE00377,45.912937,10.875908,1332
SHAPE00377,45.9131,10.876095,1333
SHAPE00377,45.91368,10.876755,1334
SHAPE00377,45.913708,10.876787,1335
SHAPE00377,45.914124,10.877255,1336
SHAPE00377,45.914146,10.877283,1337
SHAPE00377,45.91435,10.877512,1338
SHAPE00377,45.914394,10.877556,1339
SHAPE00377,45.91445,10.877621,1340
SHAPE00377,45.914677,10.877867,1341
SHAPE00377,45.915047,10.878324,1342
SHAPE00377,45.91524,10.878557,1343
SHAPE00377,45.91542,10.878802,1344
SHAPE00377,45.915432,10.87883,1345
SHAPE00377,45.91545,10.878853,1346
SHAPE00377,45.915478,10.878866,1347
SHAPE00377,45.91559,10.878954,1348
SHAPE00377,45.915665,10.879011,1349
SHAPE00377,45.915863,10.879242,1350
SHAPE00377,45.91607,10.879524,1351
SHAPE00377,45.916275,10.879857,1352
SHAPE00377,45.916374,10.880006,1353
SHAPE00377,45.91643,10.880145,1354
SHAPE00377,45.916477,10.880275,1355
SHAPE00377,45.916504,10.880342,1356
SHAPE00377,45.91651,10.880364,1357
SHAPE00377,45.916527,10.880448,1358
SHAPE00377,45.91653,10.880564,1359
SHAPE00377,45.91652,10.880706,1360
SHAPE00377,45.916508,10.880784,1361
SHAPE00377,45.916348,10.881684,1362
SHAPE00377,45.916332,10.881791,1363
SHAPE00377,45.916332,10.88191,1364
SHAPE00377,45.91634,10.881992,1365
SHAPE00377,45.91635,10.882043,1366
SHAPE00377,45.91639,10.882239,1367
SHAPE00377,45.916393,10.882275,1368
SHAPE00377,45.916428,10.882504,1369
SHAPE00377,45.91647,10.882737,1370
SHAPE00377,45.916435,10.882788,1371
SHAPE00377,45.916344,10.882923,1372
SHAPE00377,45.91629,10.883014,1373
SHAPE00377,45.916286,10.883039,1374
SHAPE00377,45.916286,10.883039,1375
SHAPE00377,45.91629,10.883014,1376
SHAPE00377,45.916344,10.882923,1377
SHAPE00377,45.916435,10.882788,1378
SHAPE00377,45.91647,10.882737,1379
SHAPE00377,45.916508,10.882763,1380
SHAPE00377,45.916733,10.882904,1381
SHAPE00377,45.91677,10.88293,1382
SHAPE00377,45.91688,10.882998,1383
SHAPE00377,45.917,10.883073,1384
SHAPE00377,45.917526,10.883423,1385
SHAPE00377,45.917645,10.883493,1386
SHAPE00377,45.91768,10.883528,1387
SHAPE00377,45.917698,10.883546,1388
SHAPE00377,45.917713,10.883569,1389
SHAPE00377,45.91776,10.883644,1390
SHAPE00377,45.917805,10.883911,1391
SHAPE00377,45.91783,10.884151,1392
SHAPE00377,45.917854,10.884417,1393
SHAPE00377,45.91785,10.884501,1394
SHAPE00377,45.917847,10.884568,1395
SHAPE00377,45.917816,10.885213,1396
SHAPE00377,45.917797,10.885592,1397
SHAPE00377,45.917847,10.885731,1398
SHAPE00377,45.91789,10.885818,1399
SHAPE00377,45.91795,10.886086,1400
SHAPE00377,45.917942,10.886123,1401
SHAPE00377,45.917946,10.886153,1402
SHAPE00377,45.917957,10.886188,1403
SHAPE00377,45.917973,10.886202,1404
SHAPE00377,45.91799,10.886345,1405
SHAPE00377,45.918,10.886395,1406
SHAPE00377,45.917953,10.8865,1407
SHAPE00377,45.917656,10.887194,1408
SHAPE00377,45.91762,10.887271,1409
SHAPE00377,45.917606,10.88733,1410
SHAPE00377,45.917603,10.887379,1411
SHAPE00377,45.917606,10.887444,1412
SHAPE00377,45.917896,10.887742,1413
SHAPE00377,45.918457,10.888308,1414
SHAPE00377,45.918457,10.888308,1415
SHAPE00377,45.918465,10.888316,1416
SHAPE00377,45.918957,10.888757,1417
SHAPE00377,45.919014,10.888812,1418
SHAPE00377,45.919216,10.888926,1419
SHAPE00377,45.919456,10.889009,1420
SHAPE00377,45.919903,10.889132,1421
SHAPE00377,45.92,10.889171,1422
SHAPE00377,45.920193,10.889268,1423
SHAPE00377,45.920387,10.889373,1424
SHAPE00377,45.92045,10.889414,1425
SHAPE00377,45.920586,10.889501,1426
SHAPE00377,45.920628,10.889531,1427
SHAPE00377,45.920666,10.889565,1428
SHAPE00377,45.9207,10.889602,1429
SHAPE00377,45.920723,10.889636,1430
SHAPE00377,45.920723,10.88968,1431
SHAPE00377,45.920723,10.889711,1432
SHAPE00377,45.92072,10.889775,1433
SHAPE00377,45.92071,10.889832,1434
SHAPE00377,45.92063,10.890406,1435
SHAPE00377,45.920612,10.89061,1436
SHAPE00377,45.920605,10.89063,1437
SHAPE00377,45.9206,10.890653,1438
SHAPE00377,45.920467,10.890884,1439
SHAPE00377,45.92042,10.890947,1440
SHAPE00377,45.92037,10.890999,1441
SHAPE00377,45.920288,10.891075,1442
SHAPE00377,45.920174,10.891177,1443
SHAPE00377,45.92001,10.891227,1444
SHAPE00377,45.919567,10.89134,1445
SHAPE00377,45.919567,10.89134,1446
SHAPE00377,45.919445,10.891372,1447
SHAPE00377,45.918777,10.891586,1448
SHAPE00377,45.91841,10.891708,1449
SHAPE00377,45.918365,10.891724,1450
SHAPE00377,45.918083,10.891797,1451
SHAPE00377,45.917816,10.891855,1452
SHAPE00377,45.917587,10.891924,1453
SHAPE00377,45.917347,10.891987,1454
SHAPE00377,45.917175,10.892054,1455
SHAPE00377,45.91678,10.892194,1456
SHAPE00377,45.916737,10.892206,1457
SHAPE00377,45.916737,10.892206,1458
SHAPE00377,45.916706,10.892214,1459
SHAPE00377,45.916656,10.892228,1460
SHAPE00377,45.91588,10.892567,1461
SHAPE00377,45.91578,10.892587,1462
SHAPE00377,45.91569,10.892623,1463
SHAPE00377,45.915676,10.892603,1464
SHAPE00377,45.915615,10.892561,1465
SHAPE00377,45.91557,10.892561,1466
SHAPE00377,45.915524,10.892591,1467
SHAPE00377,45.915504,10.892617,1468
SHAPE00377,45.915485,10.892657,1469
SHAPE00377,45.915474,10.892716,1470
SHAPE00377,45.915478,10.892775,1471
SHAPE00377,45.91549,10.892819,1472
SHAPE00377,45.915512,10.892862,1473
SHAPE00377,45.915527,10.893112,1474
SHAPE00377,45.91552,10.893126,1475
SHAPE00377,45.914932,10.89442,1476
SHAPE00377,45.914806,10.894559,1477
SHAPE00377,45.91468,10.894635,1478
SHAPE00377,45.914406,10.894583,1479
SHAPE00377,45.914288,10.894616,1480
SHAPE00377,45.91423,10.894655,1481
SHAPE00377,45.91419,10.894705,1482
SHAPE00377,45.91413,10.894886,1483
SHAPE00377,45.914127,10.895043,1484
SHAPE00377,45.914158,10.895139,1485
SHAPE00377,45.91419,10.895224,1486
SHAPE00377,45.91422,10.895283,1487
SHAPE00377,45.914223,10.895544,1488
SHAPE00377,45.91422,10.895606,1489
SHAPE00377,45.91416,10.895841,1490
SHAPE00377,45.914013,10.896063,1491
SHAPE00377,45.91377,10.896426,1492
SHAPE00377,45.91331,10.896988,1493
SHAPE00377,45.913044,10.897364,1494
SHAPE00377,45.913044,10.897364,1495
SHAPE00377,45.91286,10.897618,1496
SHAPE00377,45.91263,10.897949,1497
SHAPE00377,45.91223,10.89851,1498
SHAPE00377,45.912132,10.898651,1499
SHAPE00377,45.911884,10.899,1500
SHAPE00377,45.911263,10.899874,1501
SHAPE00377,45.910923,10.900324,1502
SHAPE00377,45.910923,10.900324,1503
SHAPE00377,45.91087,10.900396,1504
SHAPE00377,45.91082,10.900463,1505
SHAPE00377,45.910706,10.900586,1506
SHAPE00377,45.910576,10.900701,1507
SHAPE00377,45.910694,10.900882,1508
SHAPE00377,45.910862,10.901063,1509
SHAPE00377,45.910954,10.901127,1510
SHAPE00377,45.911022,10.901176,1511
SHAPE00377,45.911438,10.901421,1512
SHAPE00377,45.911762,10.901647,1513
SHAPE00377,45.912117,10.901911,1514
SHAPE00379,46.182133,11.325917,1
SHAPE00379,46.182205,11.325909,2
SHAPE00379,46.182255,11.325915,3
SHAPE00379,46.182327,11.325921,4
SHAPE00379,46.182674,11.325988,5
SHAPE00379,46.182728,11.325993,6
SHAPE00379,46.183147,11.326035,7
SHAPE00379,46.18328,11.326089,8
SHAPE00379,46.183388,11.326177,9
SHAPE00379,46.18358,11.326399,10
SHAPE00379,46.183697,11.32663,11
SHAPE00379,46.183746,11.326835,12
SHAPE00379,46.18379,11.327184,13
SHAPE00379,46.18377,11.327448,14
SHAPE00379,46.183704,11.327699,15
SHAPE00379,46.18355,11.328072,16
SHAPE00379,46.183414,11.328367,17
SHAPE00379,46.18321,11.328844,18
SHAPE00379,46.18312,11.329089,19
SHAPE00379,46.183094,11.329335,20
SHAPE00379,46.183098,11.329447,21
SHAPE00379,46.1831,11.329549,22
SHAPE00379,46.183132,11.329721,23
SHAPE00379,46.18317,11.329835,24
SHAPE00379,46.183197,11.329896,25
SHAPE00379,46.18321,11.329925,26
SHAPE00379,46.183285,11.330062,27
SHAPE00379,46.18372,11.330841,28
SHAPE00379,46.183823,11.331012,29
SHAPE00379,46.183937,11.331132,30
SHAPE00379,46.183956,11.331153,31
SHAPE00379,46.184048,11.331202,32
SHAPE00379,46.184155,11.331243,33
SHAPE00379,46.18423,11.331264,34
SHAPE00379,46.18429,11.331279,35
SHAPE00379,46.184395,11.331276,36
SHAPE00379,46.184467,11.33126,37
SHAPE00379,46.184574,11.331205,38
SHAPE00379,46.18466,11.331144,39
SHAPE00379,46.184753,11.331064,40
SHAPE00379,46.184822,11.330973,41
SHAPE00379,46.184883,11.330869,42
SHAPE00379,46.185177,11.330242,43
SHAPE00379,46.185272,11.330057,44
SHAPE00379,46.185413,11.329858,45
SHAPE00379,46.185535,11.329725,46
SHAPE00379,46.185673,11.329623,47
SHAPE00379,46.1858,11.329554,48
SHAPE00379,46.18595,11.329488,49
SHAPE00379,46.186058,11.329464,50
SHAPE00379,46.18615,11.329455,51
SHAPE00379,46.186237,11.329461,52
SHAPE00379,46.186325,11.329465,53
SHAPE00379,46.186485,11.329513,54
SHAPE00379,46.18652,11.329528,55
SHAPE00379,46.18655,11.329548,56
SHAPE00379,46.186584,11.329569,57
SHAPE00379,46.186592,11.329583,58
SHAPE00379,46.186592,11.329583,59
SHAPE00379,46.186584,11.329569,60
SHAPE00379,46.186726,11.329653,61
SHAPE00379,46.186947,11.329831,62
SHAPE00379,46.18703,11.329892,63
SHAPE00379,46.187126,11.32994,64
SHAPE00379,46.18721,11.329968,65
SHAPE00379,46.18731,11.329976,66
SHAPE00379,46.187397,11.32997,67
SHAPE00379,46.187515,11.329942,68
SHAPE00379,46.187664,11.329881,69
SHAPE00379,46.187805,11.329765,70
SHAPE00379,46.188705,11.328948,71
SHAPE00379,46.1889,11.328849,72
SHAPE00379,46.18908,11.328837,73
SHAPE00379,46.189465,11.328914,74
SHAPE00379,46.189617,11.328908,75
SHAPE00379,46.189774,11.328841,76
SHAPE00379,46.189957,11.328688,77
SHAPE00379,46.190105,11.328552,78
SHAPE00379,46.190292,11.328427,79
SHAPE00379,46.19072,11.328213,80
SHAPE00379,46.19099,11.328085,81
SHAPE00379,46.191406,11.327892,82
SHAPE00379,46.191807,11.327703,83
SHAPE00379,46.191998,11.327689,84
SHAPE00379,46.192184,11.327751,85
SHAPE00379,46.192345,11.327847,86
SHAPE00379,46.192467,11.327894,87
SHAPE00379,46.19257,11.327896,88
SHAPE00379,46.19292,11.327735,89
SHAPE00379,46.19308,11.32769,90
SHAPE00379,46.193283,11.327684,91
SHAPE00379,46.19397,11.327798,92
SHAPE00379,46.194122,11.327823,93
SHAPE00379,46.19427,11.327829,94
SHAPE00379,46.19427,11.327829,95
SHAPE00379,46.19441,11.327836,96
SHAPE00379,46.194748,11.327852,97
SHAPE00379,46.19494,11.327874,98
SHAPE00379,46.195053,11.327923,99
SHAPE00379,46.19517,11.328019,100
SHAPE00379,46.19562,11.328422,101
SHAPE00379,46.19572,11.328473,102
SHAPE00379,46.19575,11.328491,103
SHAPE00379,46.1958,11.328514,104
SHAPE00379,46.195873,11.328538,105
SHAPE00379,46.19596,11.328567,106
SHAPE00379,46.196384,11.328695,107
SHAPE00379,46.19681,11.328825,108
SHAPE00379,46.196945,11.32886,109
SHAPE00379,46.197132,11.328891,110
SHAPE00379,46.197342,11.328907,111
SHAPE00379,46.197525,11.328914,112
SHAPE00379,46.197693,11.328932,113
SHAPE00379,46.197945,11.328918,114
SHAPE00379,46.198162,11.328827,115
SHAPE00379,46.19833,11.328712,116
SHAPE00379,46.198456,11.32856,117
SHAPE00379,46.19863,11.328261,118
SHAPE00379,46.198967,11.327708,119
SHAPE00379,46.198967,11.327708,120
SHAPE00379,46.1993,11.327156,121
SHAPE00379,46.199364,11.327006,122
SHAPE00379,46.1994,11.326842,123
SHAPE00379,46.199455,11.326523,124
SHAPE00379,46.199535,11.326118,125
SHAPE00379,46.19961,11.325919,126
SHAPE00379,46.19968,11.325797,127
SHAPE00379,46.199818,11.325677,128
SHAPE00379,46.199993,11.325631,129
SHAPE00379,46.200134,11.325648,130
SHAPE00379,46.200356,11.325647,131
SHAPE00379,46.200447,11.325614,132
SHAPE00379,46.20054,11.325552,133
SHAPE00379,46.20065,11.325412,134
SHAPE00379,46.20097,11.324999,135
SHAPE00379,46.201473,11.324367,136
SHAPE00379,46.201637,11.324244,137
SHAPE00379,46.201797,11.324151,138
SHAPE00379,46.2021,11.324098,139
SHAPE00379,46.2026,11.324076,140
SHAPE00379,46.204136,11.323983,141
SHAPE00379,46.20435,11.32396,142
SHAPE00379,46.204575,11.323874,143
SHAPE00379,46.20498,11.323627,144
SHAPE00379,46.20542,11.323463,145
SHAPE00379,46.20566,11.323473,146
SHAPE00379,46.205944,11.323551,147
SHAPE00379,46.206158,11.323602,148
SHAPE00379,46.206436,11.323682,149
SHAPE00379,46.206436,11.323682,150
SHAPE00379,46.20657,11.323721,151
SHAPE00379,46.206696,11.323796,152
SHAPE00379,46.206806,11.32392,153
SHAPE00379,46.206898,11.324046,154
SHAPE00379,46.20694,11.324104,155
SHAPE00379,46.207047,11.324263,156
SHAPE00379,46.20713,11.324464,157
SHAPE00379,46.207172,11.32461,158
SHAPE00379,46.207172,11.324654,159
SHAPE00379,46.20718,11.324742,160
SHAPE00379,46.207172,11.324924,161
SHAPE00379,46.20714,11.325075,162
SHAPE00379,46.20706,11.32548,163
SHAPE00379,46.206963,11.326013,164
SHAPE00379,46.20695,11.326355,165
SHAPE00379,46.20699,11.326556,166
SHAPE00379,46.207043,11.326723,167
SHAPE00379,46.20716,11.326942,168
SHAPE00379,46.207317,11.327147,169
SHAPE00379,46.207535,11.327477,170
SHAPE00379,46.207684,11.327655,171
SHAPE00379,46.20772,11.32768,172
SHAPE00379,46.20772,11.32768,173
SHAPE00379,46.207684,11.327655,174
SHAPE00379,46.207535,11.327477,175
SHAPE00379,46.207443,11.327487,176
SHAPE00379,46.207355,11.327591,177
SHAPE00379,46.20736,11.327714,178
SHAPE00379,46.20739,11.327813,179
SHAPE00379,46.20756,11.328079,180
SHAPE00379,46.207783,11.328291,181
SHAPE00379,46.20797,11.3284,182
SHAPE00379,46.208138,11.328444,183
SHAPE00379,46.208897,11.328464,184
SHAPE00379,46.209087,11.328488,185
SHAPE00379,46.20957,11.328596,186
SHAPE00379,46.209812,11.32868,187
SHAPE00379,46.210064,11.328858,188
SHAPE00379,46.21038,11.329144,189
SHAPE00379,46.21059,11.329302,190
SHAPE00379,46.210835,11.329569,191
SHAPE00379,46.211014,11.329762,192
SHAPE00379,46.211124,11.329805,193
SHAPE00379,46.211243,11.329814,194
SHAPE00379,46.211746,11.329714,195
SHAPE00379,46.211903,11.329735,196
SHAPE00379,46.21212,11.329815,197
SHAPE00379,46.21228,11.32994,198
SHAPE00379,46.212467,11.330174,199
SHAPE00379,46.212723,11.330571,200
SHAPE00379,46.212856,11.3307,201
SHAPE00379,46.213,11.330787,202
SHAPE00379,46.21319,11.330807,203
SHAPE00379,46.21334,11.330791,204
SHAPE00379,46.213436,11.330752,205
SHAPE00379,46.213543,11.330692,206
SHAPE00379,46.213688,11.330561,207
SHAPE00379,46.21409,11.329956,208
SHAPE00379,46.214203,11.329841,209
SHAPE00379,46.214375,11.329761,210
SHAPE00379,46.214535,11.329692,211
SHAPE00379,46.214573,11.329679,212
SHAPE00379,46.21473,11.329561,213
SHAPE00379,46.21483,11.329458,214
SHAPE00379,46.214943,11.329281,215
SHAPE00379,46.215214,11.328612,216
SHAPE00379,46.215252,11.328297,217
SHAPE00379,46.215256,11.328097,218
SHAPE00379,46.215256,11.328097,219
SHAPE00379,46.215267,11.327725,220
SHAPE00379,46.215286,11.327343,221
SHAPE00379,46.21535,11.327157,222
SHAPE00379,46.215435,11.326982,223
SHAPE00379,46.21567,11.326725,224
SHAPE00379,46.215755,11.326644,225
SHAPE00379,46.21586,11.326436,226
SHAPE00379,46.21591,11.326246,227
SHAPE00379,46.215927,11.326084,228
SHAPE00379,46.215958,11.325778,229
SHAPE00379,46.21605,11.325466,230
SHAPE00379,46.21622,11.325026,231
SHAPE00379,46.2165,11.324419,232
SHAPE00379,46.216686,11.324275,233
SHAPE00379,46.217133,11.324142,234
SHAPE00379,46.217384,11.324105,235
SHAPE00379,46.217384,11.324105,236
SHAPE00379,46.217598,11.324075,237
SHAPE00379,46.217728,11.324113,238
SHAPE00379,46.217796,11.324152,239
SHAPE00379,46.217846,11.324183,240
SHAPE00379,46.217926,11.324244,241
SHAPE00379,46.21814,11.324408,242
SHAPE00379,46.218372,11.324641,243
SHAPE00379,46.218594,11.32506,244
SHAPE00379,46.21878,11.325433,245
SHAPE00379,46.218918,11.325657,246
SHAPE00379,46.21908,11.325807,247
SHAPE00379,46.21914,11.325818,248
SHAPE00379,46.21914,11.325818,249
SHAPE00379,46.219296,11.32585,250
SHAPE00379,46.219353,11.325863,251
SHAPE00379,46.219563,11.32591,252
SHAPE00379,46.219616,11.325943,253
SHAPE00379,46.21965,11.326007,254
SHAPE00379,46.21967,11.326093,255
SHAPE00379,46.21966,11.326129,256
SHAPE00379,46.219635,11.326179,257
SHAPE00379,46.2196,11.326222,258
SHAPE00379,46.21953,11.32627,259
SHAPE00379,46.218857,11.32662,260
SHAPE00379,46.218624,11.326648,261
SHAPE00379,46.21817,11.326675,262
SHAPE00379,46.21817,11.326675,263
SHAPE00379,46.217632,11.326708,264
SHAPE00379,46.217567,11.326739,265
SHAPE00379,46.21744,11.326822,266
SHAPE00379,46.21733,11.326961,267
SHAPE00379,46.21732,11.326979,268
SHAPE00379,46.217175,11.327117,269
SHAPE00379,46.217155,11.327137,270
SHAPE00379,46.217117,11.327154,271
SHAPE00381,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE00381,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE00381,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE00381,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE00381,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE00381,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE00381,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE00381,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE00381,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE00381,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE00381,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE00381,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE00381,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE00381,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE00381,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE00381,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE00381,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE00381,46.034794,10.870319,18
SHAPE00381,46.034798,10.870266,19
SHAPE00381,46.034794,10.870212,20
SHAPE00381,46.03478,10.870163,21
SHAPE00381,46.03475,10.870122,22
SHAPE00381,46.034718,10.870091,23
SHAPE00381,46.03468,10.870077,24
SHAPE00381,46.034637,10.870082,25
SHAPE00381,46.0346,10.870104,26
SHAPE00381,46.03457,10.870143,27
SHAPE00381,46.034546,10.870193,28
SHAPE00381,46.034534,10.870251,29
SHAPE00381,46.034515,10.870239,30
SHAPE00381,46.034332,10.87015,31
SHAPE00381,46.034306,10.870147,32
SHAPE00381,46.03419,10.870136,33
SHAPE00381,46.033863,10.870105,34
SHAPE00381,46.03379,10.870099,35
SHAPE00381,46.03379,10.870099,36
SHAPE00381,46.03339,10.870069,37
SHAPE00381,46.033154,10.870051,38
SHAPE00381,46.033108,10.870048,39
SHAPE00381,46.03278,10.870025,40
SHAPE00381,46.032677,10.870013,41
SHAPE00381,46.032536,10.869985,42
SHAPE00381,46.03237,10.86993,43
SHAPE00381,46.03226,10.869857,44
SHAPE00381,46.032154,10.869723,45
SHAPE00381,46.032047,10.869543,46
SHAPE00381,46.031765,10.86901,47
SHAPE00381,46.031673,10.868907,48
SHAPE00381,46.03167,10.868899,49
SHAPE00381,46.031654,10.868881,50
SHAPE00381,46.031616,10.868839,51
SHAPE00381,46.031506,10.868777,52
SHAPE00381,46.031265,10.868692,53
SHAPE00381,46.031265,10.868692,54
SHAPE00381,46.03125,10.868687,55
SHAPE00381,46.031033,10.868598,56
SHAPE00381,46.031017,10.868593,57
SHAPE00381,46.030552,10.868419,58
SHAPE00381,46.03047,10.868387,59
SHAPE00381,46.03041,10.868371,60
SHAPE00381,46.030365,10.868378,61
SHAPE00381,46.030304,10.868431,62
SHAPE00381,46.030262,10.868491,63
SHAPE00381,46.030243,10.868551,64
SHAPE00381,46.03024,10.868625,65
SHAPE00381,46.03023,10.868724,66
SHAPE00381,46.03025,10.86882,67
SHAPE00381,46.0303,10.869041,68
SHAPE00381,46.030308,10.869117,69
SHAPE00381,46.030304,10.869184,70
SHAPE00381,46.030277,10.869247,71
SHAPE00381,46.030243,10.869267,72
SHAPE00381,46.030193,10.869283,73
SHAPE00381,46.03015,10.869266,74
SHAPE00381,46.030113,10.869235,75
SHAPE00381,46.030087,10.869156,76
SHAPE00381,46.030075,10.86884,77
SHAPE00381,46.03006,10.868606,78
SHAPE00381,46.03002,10.868237,79
SHAPE00381,46.02999,10.868024,80
SHAPE00381,46.02996,10.867868,81
SHAPE00381,46.0299,10.867709,82
SHAPE00381,46.02982,10.867557,83
SHAPE00381,46.02973,10.867435,84
SHAPE00381,46.029106,10.866519,85
SHAPE00381,46.028957,10.866306,86
SHAPE00381,46.028584,10.865796,87
SHAPE00381,46.02852,10.865715,88
SHAPE00381,46.028206,10.865315,89
SHAPE00381,46.028168,10.865298,90
SHAPE00381,46.02813,10.865296,91
SHAPE00381,46.02809,10.865323,92
SHAPE00381,46.028072,10.865374,93
SHAPE00381,46.028072,10.865425,94
SHAPE00381,46.02809,10.86556,95
SHAPE00381,46.02818,10.865972,96
SHAPE00381,46.028294,10.866898,97
SHAPE00381,46.028336,10.867087,98
SHAPE00381,46.02838,10.867231,99
SHAPE00381,46.028465,10.86738,100
SHAPE00381,46.02857,10.867529,101
SHAPE00381,46.028656,10.867632,102
SHAPE00381,46.028786,10.867739,103
SHAPE00381,46.02912,10.868015,104
SHAPE00381,46.02915,10.868043,105
SHAPE00381,46.029163,10.868065,106
SHAPE00381,46.029175,10.868091,107
SHAPE00381,46.02918,10.868118,108
SHAPE00381,46.02918,10.868159,109
SHAPE00381,46.02916,10.868193,110
SHAPE00381,46.029137,10.868206,111
SHAPE00381,46.029114,10.868209,112
SHAPE00381,46.029083,10.868201,113
SHAPE00381,46.028866,10.86807,114
SHAPE00381,46.02867,10.867967,115
SHAPE00381,46.028496,10.867914,116
SHAPE00381,46.02846,10.867909,117
SHAPE00381,46.02836,10.867906,118
SHAPE00381,46.02825,10.867918,119
SHAPE00381,46.02815,10.867958,120
SHAPE00381,46.02775,10.868148,121
SHAPE00381,46.0276,10.86815,122
SHAPE00381,46.027576,10.86815,123
SHAPE00381,46.027256,10.868035,124
SHAPE00381,46.02718,10.867995,125
SHAPE00381,46.02718,10.867995,126
SHAPE00381,46.027092,10.867949,127
SHAPE00381,46.02696,10.867858,128
SHAPE00381,46.02683,10.867705,129
SHAPE00381,46.026615,10.867361,130
SHAPE00381,46.026226,10.866844,131
SHAPE00381,46.02547,10.865921,132
SHAPE00381,46.02514,10.865571,133
SHAPE00381,46.02485,10.86527,134
SHAPE00381,46.024654,10.86512,135
SHAPE00381,46.024586,10.865089,136
SHAPE00381,46.024517,10.865074,137
SHAPE00381,46.02444,10.865091,138
SHAPE00381,46.024338,10.865192,139
SHAPE00381,46.024265,10.865278,140
SHAPE00381,46.024014,10.865584,141
SHAPE00381,46.024014,10.865584,142
SHAPE00381,46.023937,10.865649,143
SHAPE00381,46.023914,10.865669,144
SHAPE00381,46.02376,10.865746,145
SHAPE00381,46.022144,10.866572,146
SHAPE00381,46.02188,10.866712,147
SHAPE00381,46.02188,10.866712,148
SHAPE00381,46.02183,10.866738,149
SHAPE00381,46.021633,10.866817,150
SHAPE00381,46.0216,10.866831,151
SHAPE00381,46.02144,10.866915,152
SHAPE00381,46.020992,10.867149,153
SHAPE00381,46.020924,10.867192,154
SHAPE00381,46.02079,10.867272,155
SHAPE00381,46.020626,10.867374,156
SHAPE00381,46.020428,10.867506,157
SHAPE00381,46.019493,10.868075,158
SHAPE00381,46.019264,10.868176,159
SHAPE00381,46.018974,10.868233,160
SHAPE00381,46.018707,10.868237,161
SHAPE00381,46.0176,10.86816,162
SHAPE00381,46.01748,10.868127,163
SHAPE00381,46.01734,10.86808,164
SHAPE00381,46.01721,10.868001,165
SHAPE00381,46.01692,10.867702,166
SHAPE00381,46.016685,10.867446,167
SHAPE00381,46.01664,10.867395,168
SHAPE00381,46.016403,10.867137,169
SHAPE00381,46.016285,10.867036,170
SHAPE00381,46.016212,10.866983,171
SHAPE00381,46.01609,10.866939,172
SHAPE00381,46.01599,10.866941,173
SHAPE00381,46.01585,10.867,174
SHAPE00381,46.015526,10.867179,175
SHAPE00381,46.01523,10.867274,176
SHAPE00381,46.015137,10.8673,177
SHAPE00381,46.01503,10.867323,178
SHAPE00381,46.01485,10.867333,179
SHAPE00381,46.01457,10.867331,180
SHAPE00381,46.014473,10.867341,181
SHAPE00381,46.014206,10.867401,182
SHAPE00381,46.014046,10.867483,183
SHAPE00381,46.01403,10.867494,184
SHAPE00381,46.013367,10.86792,185
SHAPE00381,46.01319,10.868167,186
SHAPE00381,46.0132,10.868382,187
SHAPE00381,46.01322,10.868726,188
SHAPE00381,46.013176,10.869073,189
SHAPE00381,46.013176,10.869073,190
SHAPE00381,46.01322,10.868726,191
SHAPE00381,46.0132,10.868382,192
SHAPE00381,46.01319,10.868167,193
SHAPE00381,46.013084,10.867719,194
SHAPE00381,46.012802,10.866697,195
SHAPE00381,46.012684,10.866272,196
SHAPE00381,46.01265,10.866142,197
SHAPE00381,46.01229,10.865205,198
SHAPE00381,46.01222,10.865051,199
SHAPE00381,46.012157,10.864946,200
SHAPE00381,46.012142,10.864926,201
SHAPE00381,46.011803,10.864445,202
SHAPE00381,46.011726,10.864316,203
SHAPE00381,46.01167,10.864174,204
SHAPE00381,46.011646,10.864053,205
SHAPE00381,46.01163,10.863932,206
SHAPE00381,46.0116,10.863713,207
SHAPE00381,46.011513,10.863039,208
SHAPE00381,46.011368,10.861905,209
SHAPE00381,46.01134,10.861692,210
SHAPE00381,46.011337,10.86167,211
SHAPE00381,46.011333,10.861569,212
SHAPE00381,46.01134,10.861451,213
SHAPE00381,46.01135,10.861367,214
SHAPE00381,46.011364,10.861303,215
SHAPE00381,46.01175,10.860518,216
SHAPE00381,46.01175,10.860518,217
SHAPE00381,46.011787,10.860455,218
SHAPE00381,46.011833,10.860389,219
SHAPE00381,46.012074,10.860209,220
SHAPE00381,46.012234,10.860047,221
SHAPE00381,46.012356,10.859886,222
SHAPE00381,46.012463,10.859696,223
SHAPE00381,46.012993,10.858492,224
SHAPE00381,46.013046,10.858375,225
SHAPE00381,46.013264,10.857879,226
SHAPE00381,46.01349,10.857364,227
SHAPE00381,46.014366,10.855365,228
SHAPE00381,46.014393,10.855269,229
SHAPE00381,46.014397,10.855191,230
SHAPE00381,46.014374,10.855061,231
SHAPE00381,46.01433,10.854975,232
SHAPE00381,46.01428,10.854934,233
SHAPE00381,46.01422,10.854918,234
SHAPE00381,46.014126,10.854926,235
SHAPE00381,46.013294,10.855247,236
SHAPE00381,46.013172,10.855273,237
SHAPE00381,46.011543,10.855299,238
SHAPE00381,46.01138,10.855283,239
SHAPE00381,46.011307,10.85526,240
SHAPE00381,46.011246,10.855225,241
SHAPE00381,46.0112,10.855183,242
SHAPE00381,46.01116,10.855118,243
SHAPE00381,46.01113,10.855019,244
SHAPE00381,46.011124,10.854882,245
SHAPE00381,46.01114,10.854737,246
SHAPE00381,46.011158,10.854514,247
SHAPE00381,46.01114,10.85433,248
SHAPE00381,46.011097,10.854192,249
SHAPE00381,46.010998,10.854011,250
SHAPE00381,46.010174,10.852916,251
SHAPE00381,46.00976,10.852416,252
SHAPE00381,46.00967,10.852331,253
SHAPE00381,46.009315,10.852057,254
SHAPE00381,46.00822,10.851216,255
SHAPE00381,46.008102,10.851071,256
SHAPE00381,46.008053,10.850913,257
SHAPE00381,46.008034,10.85078,258
SHAPE00381,46.00805,10.850629,259
SHAPE00381,46.0081,10.850423,260
SHAPE00381,46.00818,10.850086,261
SHAPE00381,46.008194,10.850023,262
SHAPE00381,46.008198,10.84991,263
SHAPE00381,46.008167,10.84981,264
SHAPE00381,46.00809,10.849656,265
SHAPE00381,46.007965,10.849474,266
SHAPE00381,46.007824,10.849351,267
SHAPE00381,46.00732,10.849201,268
SHAPE00381,46.00699,10.849043,269
SHAPE00381,46.00699,10.849043,270
SHAPE00381,46.006393,10.848761,271
SHAPE00381,46.005604,10.848338,272
SHAPE00381,46.004192,10.847655,273
SHAPE00381,46.003445,10.847193,274
SHAPE00381,46.002945,10.846881,275
SHAPE00381,46.002888,10.846846,276
SHAPE00381,46.001984,10.84632,277
SHAPE00381,46.00196,10.846217,278
SHAPE00381,46.001953,10.846169,279
SHAPE00381,46.00196,10.846107,280
SHAPE00381,46.002003,10.846004,281
SHAPE00381,46.002132,10.845885,282
SHAPE00381,46.001972,10.845951,283
SHAPE00381,46.00193,10.845967,284
SHAPE00381,46.00193,10.845967,285
SHAPE00381,46.001884,10.845984,286
SHAPE00381,46.00181,10.846008,287
SHAPE00381,46.001778,10.846053,288
SHAPE00381,46.001755,10.846093,289
SHAPE00381,46.00173,10.846174,290
SHAPE00381,46.001804,10.846221,291
SHAPE00381,46.002003,10.846004,292
SHAPE00381,46.002132,10.845885,293
SHAPE00381,46.00235,10.845751,294
SHAPE00381,46.00249,10.845659,295
SHAPE00381,46.0026,10.845551,296
SHAPE00381,46.002697,10.845436,297
SHAPE00381,46.00274,10.845346,298
SHAPE00381,46.002773,10.845254,299
SHAPE00381,46.002796,10.845169,300
SHAPE00381,46.002823,10.845067,301
SHAPE00381,46.00289,10.844538,302
SHAPE00381,46.002934,10.844151,303
SHAPE00381,46.002975,10.843986,304
SHAPE00381,46.002995,10.843932,305
SHAPE00381,46.00302,10.843863,306
SHAPE00381,46.003036,10.843824,307
SHAPE00381,46.00305,10.843799,308
SHAPE00381,46.0031,10.843754,309
SHAPE00381,46.003155,10.843717,310
SHAPE00381,46.003227,10.84367,311
SHAPE00381,46.003307,10.843632,312
SHAPE00381,46.003685,10.843529,313
SHAPE00381,46.003983,10.843462,314
SHAPE00381,46.004017,10.843456,315
SHAPE00381,46.00415,10.843431,316
SHAPE00381,46.004288,10.843332,317
SHAPE00381,46.00435,10.843193,318
SHAPE00381,46.004463,10.84277,319
SHAPE00381,46.004566,10.842392,320
SHAPE00381,46.004604,10.842231,321
SHAPE00381,46.004322,10.84214,322
SHAPE00381,46.004322,10.84214,323
SHAPE00381,46.004604,10.842231,324
SHAPE00381,46.004765,10.841974,325
SHAPE00381,46.004795,10.841862,326
SHAPE00381,46.004845,10.841607,327
SHAPE00381,46.004887,10.84121,328
SHAPE00381,46.00488,10.841072,329
SHAPE00381,46.004868,10.8409,330
SHAPE00381,46.004856,10.840792,331
SHAPE00381,46.004833,10.84058,332
SHAPE00381,46.004765,10.840158,333
SHAPE00381,46.004757,10.840109,334
SHAPE00381,46.00469,10.839746,335
SHAPE00381,46.004635,10.83948,336
SHAPE00381,46.00461,10.839277,337
SHAPE00381,46.004597,10.838868,338
SHAPE00381,46.004616,10.838573,339
SHAPE00381,46.004684,10.836672,340
SHAPE00381,46.00471,10.835861,341
SHAPE00381,46.004734,10.835499,342
SHAPE00381,46.004784,10.834966,343
SHAPE00381,46.00486,10.83444,344
SHAPE00381,46.004887,10.834285,345
SHAPE00381,46.004993,10.833771,346
SHAPE00381,46.00512,10.833266,347
SHAPE00381,46.00522,10.832945,348
SHAPE00381,46.00533,10.832624,349
SHAPE00381,46.005558,10.832065,350
SHAPE00381,46.005558,10.832065,351
SHAPE00381,46.005596,10.831967,352
SHAPE00381,46.006565,10.829362,353
SHAPE00381,46.00669,10.828997,354
SHAPE00381,46.00678,10.828695,355
SHAPE00381,46.00685,10.828394,356
SHAPE00381,46.006927,10.828093,357
SHAPE00381,46.0075,10.825645,358
SHAPE00381,46.00775,10.824555,359
SHAPE00381,46.007835,10.824223,360
SHAPE00381,46.007942,10.823851,361
SHAPE00381,46.008003,10.823674,362
SHAPE00381,46.008076,10.823507,363
SHAPE00381,46.00818,10.823306,364
SHAPE00381,46.00829,10.823117,365
SHAPE00381,46.009064,10.821969,366
SHAPE00381,46.009148,10.821798,367
SHAPE00381,46.009205,10.821618,368
SHAPE00381,46.009228,10.82143,369
SHAPE00381,46.009243,10.821242,370
SHAPE00381,46.009262,10.820793,371
SHAPE00381,46.00928,10.820623,372
SHAPE00381,46.009342,10.82041,373
SHAPE00381,46.00942,10.820209,374
SHAPE00381,46.009525,10.819921,375
SHAPE00381,46.00968,10.819574,376
SHAPE00381,46.009754,10.81951,377
SHAPE00381,46.009823,10.819448,378
SHAPE00381,46.009907,10.819423,379
SHAPE00381,46.00998,10.819408,380
SHAPE00381,46.010075,10.819428,381
SHAPE00381,46.010178,10.819469,382
SHAPE00381,46.01023,10.819517,383
SHAPE00381,46.010357,10.819727,384
SHAPE00381,46.010532,10.820081,385
SHAPE00381,46.011063,10.821234,386
SHAPE00381,46.011276,10.821688,387
SHAPE00381,46.011436,10.821978,388
SHAPE00381,46.011543,10.8221,389
SHAPE00381,46.01166,10.822199,390
SHAPE00381,46.01176,10.822245,391
SHAPE00381,46.01186,10.822274,392
SHAPE00381,46.011913,10.822298,393
SHAPE00381,46.012005,10.822309,394
SHAPE00381,46.012146,10.822297,395
SHAPE00381,46.012276,10.82223,396
SHAPE00381,46.012424,10.822145,397
SHAPE00381,46.012577,10.822013,398
SHAPE00381,46.012753,10.821887,399
SHAPE00381,46.01289,10.821793,400
SHAPE00381,46.01304,10.82174,401
SHAPE00381,46.013187,10.821685,402
SHAPE00381,46.013374,10.821651,403
SHAPE00381,46.013767,10.821539,404
SHAPE00381,46.01389,10.821493,405
SHAPE00381,46.014114,10.821387,406
SHAPE00381,46.014484,10.821157,407
SHAPE00381,46.01462,10.821054,408
SHAPE00381,46.014668,10.821015,409
SHAPE00381,46.014717,10.820988,410
SHAPE00381,46.01487,10.820927,411
SHAPE00381,46.014977,10.820906,412
SHAPE00381,46.015263,10.82093,413
SHAPE00381,46.0153,10.820884,414
SHAPE00381,46.015373,10.820786,415
SHAPE00381,46.01543,10.820623,416
SHAPE00381,46.01545,10.820572,417
SHAPE00381,46.01542,10.820503,418
SHAPE00381,46.01544,10.820482,419
SHAPE00381,46.015713,10.82039,420
SHAPE00381,46.01579,10.820371,421
SHAPE00381,46.015953,10.820331,422
SHAPE00381,46.01611,10.820213,423
SHAPE00381,46.016262,10.820119,424
SHAPE00381,46.016285,10.820106,425
SHAPE00381,46.01651,10.820019,426
SHAPE00381,46.016525,10.820016,427
SHAPE00381,46.01666,10.819989,428
SHAPE00381,46.016693,10.819974,429
SHAPE00381,46.016808,10.819921,430
SHAPE00381,46.016964,10.819915,431
SHAPE00381,46.017006,10.819868,432
SHAPE00381,46.01704,10.819823,433
SHAPE00381,46.01704,10.819823,434
SHAPE00381,46.017063,10.819798,435
SHAPE00381,46.01714,10.819759,436
SHAPE00381,46.01717,10.819745,437
SHAPE00381,46.017235,10.819749,438
SHAPE00381,46.017376,10.819757,439
SHAPE00381,46.01741,10.819759,440
SHAPE00381,46.01767,10.819869,441
SHAPE00381,46.018177,10.820082,442
SHAPE00381,46.018192,10.820086,443
SHAPE00381,46.018223,10.8201,444
SHAPE00381,46.01848,10.820174,445
SHAPE00381,46.018562,10.820164,446
SHAPE00381,46.018642,10.820098,447
SHAPE00381,46.018734,10.819917,448
SHAPE00381,46.018986,10.819041,449
SHAPE00381,46.01897,10.818937,450
SHAPE00381,46.018887,10.818808,451
SHAPE00381,46.01874,10.818665,452
SHAPE00381,46.01871,10.818633,453
SHAPE00381,46.018654,10.81858,454
SHAPE00381,46.018642,10.818611,455
SHAPE00381,46.018642,10.818611,456
SHAPE00381,46.018654,10.81858,457
SHAPE00381,46.01821,10.818115,458
SHAPE00381,46.01796,10.817937,459
SHAPE00381,46.017925,10.817913,460
SHAPE00381,46.01766,10.817775,461
SHAPE00381,46.017532,10.817708,462
SHAPE00381,46.017178,10.8174,463
SHAPE00381,46.0166,10.816528,464
SHAPE00381,46.016315,10.816241,465
SHAPE00381,46.01617,10.816106,466
SHAPE00381,46.016,10.815945,467
SHAPE00381,46.016,10.815945,468
SHAPE00381,46.01594,10.815892,469
SHAPE00381,46.01556,10.815508,470
SHAPE00381,46.01541,10.815366,471
SHAPE00381,46.015007,10.814987,472
SHAPE00381,46.01479,10.814885,473
SHAPE00381,46.014614,10.814743,474
SHAPE00381,46.01457,10.814674,475
SHAPE00381,46.01454,10.814631,476
SHAPE00381,46.01448,10.814536,477
SHAPE00381,46.01437,10.814187,478
SHAPE00381,46.014263,10.813957,479
SHAPE00381,46.013954,10.813475,480
SHAPE00381,46.013943,10.813457,481
SHAPE00381,46.013897,10.813376,482
SHAPE00381,46.01373,10.813091,483
SHAPE00381,46.013683,10.812921,484
SHAPE00381,46.013668,10.812783,485
SHAPE00381,46.013683,10.812625,486
SHAPE00381,46.013817,10.812342,487
SHAPE00381,46.01394,10.812158,488
SHAPE00381,46.014103,10.811902,489
SHAPE00381,46.014126,10.811809,490
SHAPE00381,46.01414,10.811697,491
SHAPE00381,46.014156,10.811596,492
SHAPE00381,46.014153,10.811477,493
SHAPE00381,46.014137,10.811113,494
SHAPE00381,46.01415,10.811057,495
SHAPE00381,46.014187,10.811009,496
SHAPE00381,46.01423,10.810977,497
SHAPE00381,46.014263,10.81096,498
SHAPE00381,46.01438,10.810903,499
SHAPE00381,46.014668,10.810862,500
SHAPE00381,46.01483,10.810983,501
SHAPE00381,46.01487,10.811029,502
SHAPE00381,46.01487,10.811029,503
SHAPE00381,46.01483,10.810983,504
SHAPE00381,46.01492,10.811017,505
SHAPE00381,46.015003,10.811049,506
SHAPE00381,46.015224,10.811123,507
SHAPE00381,46.01537,10.811172,508
SHAPE00381,46.01568,10.811274,509
SHAPE00381,46.01605,10.811406,510
SHAPE00381,46.01636,10.811518,511
SHAPE00381,46.01658,10.811542,512
SHAPE00381,46.01666,10.811523,513
SHAPE00381,46.016705,10.811513,514
SHAPE00381,46.016907,10.811414,515
SHAPE00381,46.017017,10.811338,516
SHAPE00381,46.017086,10.811291,517
SHAPE00381,46.01712,10.811274,518
SHAPE00381,46.017273,10.811197,519
SHAPE00381,46.017277,10.811197,520
SHAPE00381,46.017437,10.811199,521
SHAPE00381,46.017586,10.811279,522
SHAPE00381,46.0178,10.811462,523
SHAPE00381,46.018047,10.811753,524
SHAPE00381,46.018173,10.811849,525
SHAPE00381,46.018173,10.811849,526
SHAPE00381,46.018204,10.811872,527
SHAPE00381,46.018246,10.81191,528
SHAPE00381,46.018364,10.812016,529
SHAPE00381,46.018394,10.81204,530
SHAPE00381,46.018677,10.812225,531
SHAPE00381,46.019066,10.812343,532
SHAPE00381,46.0191,10.812353,533
SHAPE00381,46.019165,10.812372,534
SHAPE00381,46.019413,10.81248,535
SHAPE00381,46.01956,10.81259,536
SHAPE00381,46.019596,10.812646,537
SHAPE00381,46.019657,10.812745,538
SHAPE00381,46.02039,10.813968,539
SHAPE00381,46.020573,10.814139,540
SHAPE00381,46.02113,10.814658,541
SHAPE00381,46.021206,10.814729,542
SHAPE00381,46.0215,10.815105,543
SHAPE00381,46.021706,10.815461,544
SHAPE00381,46.02195,10.816025,545
SHAPE00381,46.022205,10.816922,546
SHAPE00381,46.022247,10.817309,547
SHAPE00381,46.022293,10.817706,548
SHAPE00381,46.022327,10.817991,549
SHAPE00381,46.022354,10.818233,550
SHAPE00381,46.02239,10.818501,551
SHAPE00381,46.022472,10.819254,552
SHAPE00381,46.02249,10.819416,553
SHAPE00381,46.022522,10.819659,554
SHAPE00381,46.022545,10.819739,555
SHAPE00381,46.022568,10.819802,556
SHAPE00381,46.022568,10.819802,557
SHAPE00381,46.02267,10.820067,558
SHAPE00381,46.02285,10.820141,559
SHAPE00381,46.02327,10.820395,560
SHAPE00381,46.02395,10.820661,561
SHAPE00381,46.024105,10.820653,562
SHAPE00381,46.02437,10.820613,563
SHAPE00381,46.024654,10.820549,564
SHAPE00381,46.02482,10.820439,565
SHAPE00381,46.02496,10.820272,566
SHAPE00381,46.02503,10.820142,567
SHAPE00381,46.025364,10.820067,568
SHAPE00381,46.025578,10.820019,569
SHAPE00381,46.025887,10.81995,570
SHAPE00381,46.026165,10.820003,571
SHAPE00381,46.026253,10.82005,572
SHAPE00381,46.026337,10.820096,573
SHAPE00381,46.02636,10.820117,574
SHAPE00381,46.02637,10.820133,575
SHAPE00381,46.026627,10.820401,576
SHAPE00381,46.026863,10.820752,577
SHAPE00381,46.026863,10.820752,578
SHAPE00381,46.026886,10.820784,579
SHAPE00381,46.026978,10.821012,580
SHAPE00381,46.02709,10.821412,581
SHAPE00381,46.02714,10.821544,582
SHAPE00381,46.02718,10.821589,583
SHAPE00381,46.027218,10.821636,584
SHAPE00381,46.027294,10.821686,585
SHAPE00381,46.0274,10.821696,586
SHAPE00381,46.02769,10.821662,587
SHAPE00381,46.027996,10.821647,588
SHAPE00381,46.028282,10.821632,589
SHAPE00381,46.028343,10.821645,590
SHAPE00381,46.028408,10.821687,591
SHAPE00381,46.028492,10.821784,592
SHAPE00381,46.02856,10.821967,593
SHAPE00381,46.028564,10.821989,594
SHAPE00381,46.028595,10.822271,595
SHAPE00381,46.02862,10.822563,596
SHAPE00381,46.028637,10.822754,597
SHAPE00381,46.028645,10.822872,598
SHAPE00381,46.02866,10.823021,599
SHAPE00381,46.02867,10.823582,600
SHAPE00381,46.028675,10.823712,601
SHAPE00381,46.028675,10.823712,602
SHAPE00381,46.028687,10.824281,603
SHAPE00381,46.0287,10.824982,604
SHAPE00381,46.0287,10.825119,605
SHAPE00381,46.028732,10.825546,606
SHAPE00381,46.02873,10.825703,607
SHAPE00381,46.02868,10.825905,608
SHAPE00381,46.02862,10.826066,609
SHAPE00381,46.028572,10.826191,610
SHAPE00381,46.02855,10.826285,611
SHAPE00381,46.02855,10.826379,612
SHAPE00381,46.02856,10.826454,613
SHAPE00381,46.028584,10.826539,614
SHAPE00381,46.028625,10.826589,615
SHAPE00381,46.02867,10.826625,616
SHAPE00381,46.028732,10.826656,617
SHAPE00382,46.25168,11.185,1
SHAPE00382,46.251617,11.184797,2
SHAPE00382,46.25121,11.183749,3
SHAPE00382,46.25104,11.183328,4
SHAPE00382,46.25098,11.183198,5
SHAPE00382,46.25098,11.183198,6
SHAPE00382,46.250854,11.182925,7
SHAPE00382,46.250706,11.182755,8
SHAPE00382,46.24993,11.181984,9
SHAPE00382,46.249634,11.181666,10
SHAPE00382,46.2495,11.181478,11
SHAPE00382,46.249386,11.181273,12
SHAPE00382,46.24916,11.180775,13
SHAPE00382,46.249012,11.180475,14
SHAPE00382,46.24891,11.180256,15
SHAPE00382,46.24861,11.17962,16
SHAPE00382,46.24855,11.179489,17
SHAPE00382,46.248436,11.179191,18
SHAPE00382,46.248367,11.179003,19
SHAPE00382,46.248283,11.178674,20
SHAPE00382,46.248257,11.17848,21
SHAPE00382,46.248264,11.178336,22
SHAPE00382,46.24834,11.177925,23
SHAPE00382,46.24837,11.177769,24
SHAPE00382,46.248474,11.177233,25
SHAPE00382,46.248474,11.177233,26
SHAPE00382,46.24852,11.17699,27
SHAPE00382,46.24859,11.176614,28
SHAPE00382,46.2487,11.176047,29
SHAPE00382,46.24886,11.175203,30
SHAPE00382,46.248913,11.174911,31
SHAPE00382,46.24898,11.174542,32
SHAPE00382,46.248997,11.17445,33
SHAPE00382,46.24906,11.174068,34
SHAPE00382,46.249077,11.173973,35
SHAPE00382,46.249195,11.173077,36
SHAPE00382,46.2493,11.172426,37
SHAPE00382,46.249393,11.171918,38
SHAPE00382,46.249416,11.171803,39
SHAPE00382,46.249435,11.171729,40
SHAPE00382,46.249466,11.171576,41
SHAPE00382,46.24954,11.171261,42
SHAPE00382,46.249493,11.171207,43
SHAPE00382,46.249355,11.171,44
SHAPE00382,46.24928,11.170831,45
SHAPE00382,46.249226,11.170691,46
SHAPE00382,46.249134,11.170385,47
SHAPE00382,46.24902,11.169978,48
SHAPE00382,46.248833,11.169269,49
SHAPE00382,46.248825,11.169208,50
SHAPE00382,46.2488,11.169031,51
SHAPE00382,46.248703,11.168447,52
SHAPE00382,46.248623,11.168077,53
SHAPE00382,46.24858,11.167961,54
SHAPE00382,46.24858,11.167961,55
SHAPE00382,46.248528,11.167814,56
SHAPE00382,46.248325,11.167227,57
SHAPE00382,46.248196,11.166853,58
SHAPE00382,46.247856,11.165867,59
SHAPE00382,46.247696,11.165432,60
SHAPE00382,46.247578,11.165222,61
SHAPE00382,46.247437,11.165051,62
SHAPE00382,46.247253,11.164879,63
SHAPE00382,46.247,11.16467,64
SHAPE00382,46.247,11.16467,65
SHAPE00382,46.246933,11.164612,66
SHAPE00382,46.246628,11.164388,67
SHAPE00382,46.24643,11.164294,68
SHAPE00382,46.246185,11.164176,69
SHAPE00382,46.24606,11.164062,70
SHAPE00382,46.245937,11.163877,71
SHAPE00382,46.245853,11.163697,72
SHAPE00382,46.245792,11.163477,73
SHAPE00382,46.24576,11.163225,74
SHAPE00382,46.24578,11.162958,75
SHAPE00382,46.24594,11.161672,76
SHAPE00382,46.246162,11.160703,77
SHAPE00382,46.2462,11.160446,78
SHAPE00382,46.2462,11.160235,79
SHAPE00382,46.24617,11.160013,80
SHAPE00382,46.246117,11.159799,81
SHAPE00382,46.24603,11.159596,82
SHAPE00382,46.245853,11.15924,83
SHAPE00382,46.24568,11.15902,84
SHAPE00382,46.245438,11.158851,85
SHAPE00382,46.245102,11.158762,86
SHAPE00382,46.244804,11.158673,87
SHAPE00382,46.24462,11.158589,88
SHAPE00382,46.244392,11.158404,89
SHAPE00382,46.24373,11.157887,90
SHAPE00382,46.2435,11.157649,91
SHAPE00382,46.2434,11.157517,92
SHAPE00382,46.243275,11.157275,93
SHAPE00382,46.2431,11.156816,94
SHAPE00382,46.242916,11.156338,95
SHAPE00382,46.242794,11.156132,96
SHAPE00382,46.242653,11.156019,97
SHAPE00382,46.241932,11.155563,98
SHAPE00382,46.24134,11.155201,99
SHAPE00382,46.241123,11.155179,100
SHAPE00382,46.240887,11.155217,101
SHAPE00382,46.24071,11.15527,102
SHAPE00382,46.24051,11.155322,103
SHAPE00382,46.240288,11.15527,104
SHAPE00382,46.240124,11.15514,105
SHAPE00382,46.239132,11.154373,106
SHAPE00382,46.238293,11.153863,107
SHAPE00382,46.238094,11.153724,108
SHAPE00382,46.237953,11.153453,109
SHAPE00382,46.237762,11.152841,110
SHAPE00382,46.237648,11.15247,111
SHAPE00382,46.23733,11.152051,112
SHAPE00382,46.236694,11.151228,113
SHAPE00382,46.236526,11.1509,114
SHAPE00382,46.236473,11.150678,115
SHAPE00382,46.23642,11.150398,116
SHAPE00382,46.23641,11.150081,117
SHAPE00382,46.236454,11.149418,118
SHAPE00382,46.236526,11.148712,119
SHAPE00382,46.23654,11.148166,120
SHAPE00382,46.236458,11.147792,121
SHAPE00382,46.236027,11.146846,122
SHAPE00382,46.235817,11.146559,123
SHAPE00382,46.235405,11.146002,124
SHAPE00382,46.23477,11.145209,125
SHAPE00382,46.23463,11.145102,126
SHAPE00382,46.234554,11.145058,127
SHAPE00382,46.234367,11.144991,128
SHAPE00382,46.233727,11.144895,129
SHAPE00382,46.233063,11.14472,130
SHAPE00382,46.232864,11.14465,131
SHAPE00382,46.23248,11.144519,132
SHAPE00382,46.232277,11.144431,133
SHAPE00382,46.232094,11.144277,134
SHAPE00382,46.23202,11.1442,135
SHAPE00382,46.231598,11.143652,136
SHAPE00382,46.2311,11.143038,137
SHAPE00382,46.230724,11.142557,138
SHAPE00382,46.23045,11.142198,139
SHAPE00382,46.230087,11.141516,140
SHAPE00382,46.22982,11.140936,141
SHAPE00382,46.22976,11.140813,142
SHAPE00382,46.22976,11.140813,143
SHAPE00382,46.22933,11.139955,144
SHAPE00382,46.228218,11.137784,145
SHAPE00382,46.228085,11.137521,146
SHAPE00382,46.22791,11.137268,147
SHAPE00382,46.22773,11.137021,148
SHAPE00382,46.22744,11.136732,149
SHAPE00382,46.22649,11.13585,150
SHAPE00382,46.225754,11.135116,151
SHAPE00382,46.225384,11.134547,152
SHAPE00382,46.225018,11.133895,153
SHAPE00382,46.224808,11.133661,154
SHAPE00382,46.224655,11.133568,155
SHAPE00382,46.224407,11.133536,156
SHAPE00382,46.22437,11.133535,157
SHAPE00382,46.22437,11.133535,158
SHAPE00382,46.22374,11.133515,159
SHAPE00382,46.22334,11.133495,160
SHAPE00382,46.223186,11.133499,161
SHAPE00382,46.22305,11.133544,162
SHAPE00382,46.222965,11.133591,163
SHAPE00382,46.222965,11.133591,164
SHAPE00382,46.222233,11.133995,165
SHAPE00382,46.221832,11.134251,166
SHAPE00382,46.221443,11.134349,167
SHAPE00382,46.221153,11.134253,168
SHAPE00382,46.220966,11.134093,169
SHAPE00382,46.219448,11.132563,170
SHAPE00382,46.21884,11.131828,171
SHAPE00382,46.217888,11.131002,172
SHAPE00382,46.217754,11.13071,173
SHAPE00382,46.21766,11.130437,174
SHAPE00382,46.21749,11.129869,175
SHAPE00382,46.21747,11.129743,176
SHAPE00382,46.217453,11.129673,177
SHAPE00382,46.217403,11.129416,178
SHAPE00382,46.21727,11.129002,179
SHAPE00382,46.21723,11.128852,180
SHAPE00382,46.21717,11.12851,181
SHAPE00382,46.21712,11.12804,182
SHAPE00382,46.21712,11.127825,183
SHAPE00382,46.21712,11.127563,184
SHAPE00382,46.217167,11.127364,185
SHAPE00382,46.217167,11.127364,186
SHAPE00382,46.2172,11.127201,187
SHAPE00382,46.217278,11.126944,188
SHAPE00382,46.217396,11.126525,189
SHAPE00382,46.21749,11.126158,190
SHAPE00382,46.217567,11.125721,191
SHAPE00382,46.217457,11.125546,192
SHAPE00382,46.21743,11.125478,193
SHAPE00382,46.21724,11.124944,194
SHAPE00382,46.217213,11.124863,195
SHAPE00382,46.216755,11.123713,196
SHAPE00382,46.21663,11.123297,197
SHAPE00382,46.21657,11.123097,198
SHAPE00382,46.216522,11.122911,199
SHAPE00382,46.21641,11.122431,200
SHAPE00382,46.21634,11.122115,201
SHAPE00382,46.216278,11.121831,202
SHAPE00382,46.216232,11.12156,203
SHAPE00382,46.216206,11.121411,204
SHAPE00382,46.216133,11.120965,205
SHAPE00382,46.21612,11.120881,206
SHAPE00382,46.21607,11.120524,207
SHAPE00382,46.216007,11.120152,208
SHAPE00382,46.21589,11.119976,209
SHAPE00382,46.215668,11.119941,210
SHAPE00382,46.215405,11.119885,211
SHAPE00382,46.2154,11.119841,212
SHAPE00382,46.21539,11.1198,213
SHAPE00382,46.21537,11.119767,214
SHAPE00382,46.21534,11.119745,215
SHAPE00382,46.21531,11.119738,216
SHAPE00382,46.21528,11.119744,217
SHAPE00382,46.215218,11.119552,218
SHAPE00382,46.215122,11.119284,219
SHAPE00382,46.215015,11.118987,220
SHAPE00382,46.214928,11.118767,221
SHAPE00382,46.214943,11.118738,222
SHAPE00382,46.214954,11.118704,223
SHAPE00382,46.214954,11.11869,224
SHAPE00382,46.214954,11.11869,225
SHAPE00382,46.21496,11.11866,226
SHAPE00382,46.21495,11.118616,227
SHAPE00382,46.214935,11.118578,228
SHAPE00382,46.214912,11.118547,229
SHAPE00382,46.214886,11.118529,230
SHAPE00382,46.214855,11.118525,231
SHAPE00382,46.214825,11.118533,232
SHAPE00382,46.2148,11.118555,233
SHAPE00382,46.21478,11.118587,234
SHAPE00382,46.214767,11.118628,235
SHAPE00382,46.214764,11.118667,236
SHAPE00382,46.214767,11.118706,237
SHAPE00382,46.21478,11.118741,238
SHAPE00382,46.214794,11.118764,239
SHAPE00382,46.21481,11.118782,240
SHAPE00382,46.214836,11.1188,241
SHAPE00382,46.21487,11.118803,242
SHAPE00382,46.2149,11.118792,243
SHAPE00382,46.214928,11.118767,244
SHAPE00382,46.215015,11.118987,245
SHAPE00382,46.215122,11.119284,246
SHAPE00382,46.215218,11.119552,247
SHAPE00382,46.21528,11.119744,248
SHAPE00382,46.215252,11.119764,249
SHAPE00382,46.215233,11.119795,250
SHAPE00382,46.215218,11.119834,251
SHAPE00382,46.215214,11.119877,252
SHAPE00382,46.215088,11.119913,253
SHAPE00382,46.214653,11.120408,254
SHAPE00382,46.21434,11.120757,255
SHAPE00382,46.21394,11.121206,256
SHAPE00382,46.213486,11.121708,257
SHAPE00382,46.213455,11.12174,258
SHAPE00382,46.21313,11.122104,259
SHAPE00382,46.212578,11.122706,260
SHAPE00382,46.212498,11.122797,261
SHAPE00382,46.21241,11.122897,262
SHAPE00382,46.212284,11.123043,263
SHAPE00382,46.21216,11.123191,264
SHAPE00382,46.212093,11.123266,265
SHAPE00382,46.21181,11.123593,266
SHAPE00382,46.211327,11.124138,267
SHAPE00382,46.210674,11.124866,268
SHAPE00382,46.210262,11.125332,269
SHAPE00382,46.209087,11.12664,270
SHAPE00382,46.20901,11.126723,271
SHAPE00382,46.20871,11.127075,272
SHAPE00382,46.208385,11.127431,273
SHAPE00382,46.208214,11.127621,274
SHAPE00382,46.20798,11.127884,275
SHAPE00382,46.207943,11.127926,276
SHAPE00382,46.207863,11.128016,277
SHAPE00382,46.207752,11.128094,278
SHAPE00382,46.207535,11.128083,279
SHAPE00382,46.207436,11.128034,280
SHAPE00382,46.207317,11.127977,281
SHAPE00382,46.20724,11.128216,282
SHAPE00382,46.207287,11.128251,283
SHAPE00382,46.20745,11.128381,284
SHAPE00382,46.20749,11.128407,285
SHAPE00382,46.20749,11.128407,286
SHAPE00382,46.20756,11.128454,287
SHAPE00382,46.207638,11.128478,288
SHAPE00382,46.207672,11.128465,289
SHAPE00382,46.20769,11.128422,290
SHAPE00382,46.207737,11.128274,291
SHAPE00382,46.207745,11.128213,292
SHAPE00382,46.207752,11.128094,293
SHAPE00382,46.207535,11.128083,294
SHAPE00382,46.207436,11.128034,295
SHAPE00382,46.20748,11.127262,296
SHAPE00382,46.20758,11.125243,297
SHAPE00382,46.20762,11.124196,298
SHAPE00382,46.2077,11.122579,299
SHAPE00382,46.207798,11.120478,300
SHAPE00382,46.20783,11.120053,301
SHAPE00382,46.207848,11.119597,302
SHAPE00382,46.207905,11.118434,303
SHAPE00382,46.20795,11.11747,304
SHAPE00382,46.208057,11.115602,305
SHAPE00382,46.20815,11.113963,306
SHAPE00382,46.20821,11.113846,307
SHAPE00382,46.208195,11.113772,308
SHAPE00382,46.20816,11.113454,309
SHAPE00382,46.20817,11.113414,310
SHAPE00382,46.208176,11.113372,311
SHAPE00382,46.208168,11.11333,312
SHAPE00382,46.208187,11.11302,313
SHAPE00382,46.20821,11.112359,314
SHAPE00382,46.208218,11.11226,315
SHAPE00382,46.208225,11.112072,316
SHAPE00382,46.208305,11.110439,317
SHAPE00382,46.20835,11.109496,318
SHAPE00382,46.208355,11.109439,319
SHAPE00382,46.20839,11.108623,320
SHAPE00382,46.208397,11.108532,321
SHAPE00382,46.20843,11.107385,322
SHAPE00382,46.208473,11.106497,323
SHAPE00382,46.208508,11.105861,324
SHAPE00382,46.20861,11.103826,325
SHAPE00382,46.208614,11.10374,326
SHAPE00382,46.20868,11.102564,327
SHAPE00382,46.208694,11.102124,328
SHAPE00382,46.208714,11.101545,329
SHAPE00382,46.208664,11.101194,330
SHAPE00382,46.208706,11.101159,331
SHAPE00382,46.208744,11.101106,332
SHAPE00382,46.208763,11.101038,333
SHAPE00382,46.208767,11.100963,334
SHAPE00382,46.208755,11.100889,335
SHAPE00382,46.20873,11.100826,336
SHAPE00382,46.208687,11.10078,337
SHAPE00382,46.20874,11.100603,338
SHAPE00382,46.20877,11.100079,339
SHAPE00382,46.20879,11.099564,340
SHAPE00382,46.2091,11.099377,341
SHAPE00382,46.209175,11.099339,342
SHAPE00382,46.2093,11.099228,343
SHAPE00382,46.20952,11.098997,344
SHAPE00382,46.20956,11.098946,345
SHAPE00382,46.209644,11.098836,346
SHAPE00382,46.20981,11.098625,347
SHAPE00382,46.20999,11.098352,348
SHAPE00382,46.210155,11.09818,349
SHAPE00382,46.210205,11.098136,350
SHAPE00382,46.210297,11.098075,351
SHAPE00382,46.210266,11.097969,352
SHAPE00382,46.209938,11.09666,353
SHAPE00382,46.210087,11.096541,354
SHAPE00382,46.210365,11.096332,355
SHAPE00382,46.210526,11.096109,356
SHAPE00382,46.210693,11.095865,357
SHAPE00382,46.210896,11.09557,358
SHAPE00382,46.211224,11.095074,359
SHAPE00382,46.211376,11.094922,360
SHAPE00382,46.21156,11.09482,361
SHAPE00382,46.211624,11.09477,362
SHAPE00382,46.21157,11.094526,363
SHAPE00382,46.21166,11.094357,364
SHAPE00382,46.211823,11.094151,365
SHAPE00382,46.211857,11.094105,366
SHAPE00382,46.212082,11.093802,367
SHAPE00382,46.2121,11.093776,368
SHAPE00382,46.212486,11.093256,369
SHAPE00382,46.212704,11.093617,370
SHAPE00382,46.212887,11.093887,371
SHAPE00382,46.212906,11.093917,372
SHAPE00382,46.21333,11.093384,373
SHAPE00382,46.213356,11.093357,374
SHAPE00382,46.213364,11.093349,375
SHAPE00383,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE00383,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE00383,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE00383,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE00383,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE00383,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE00383,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE00383,46.35285,10.916729,8
SHAPE00383,46.35286,10.916954,9
SHAPE00383,46.352867,10.917177,10
SHAPE00383,46.352886,10.917431,11
SHAPE00383,46.352917,10.917615,12
SHAPE00383,46.35299,10.917803,13
SHAPE00383,46.353096,10.917987,14
SHAPE00383,46.353176,10.918175,15
SHAPE00383,46.353245,10.918314,16
SHAPE00383,46.353268,10.918463,17
SHAPE00383,46.353287,10.918661,18
SHAPE00383,46.35329,10.918866,19
SHAPE00383,46.35325,10.919021,20
SHAPE00383,46.353207,10.919131,21
SHAPE00383,46.353134,10.919231,22
SHAPE00383,46.35292,10.91937,23
SHAPE00383,46.352745,10.919394,24
SHAPE00383,46.352592,10.919343,25
SHAPE00383,46.35243,10.919189,26
SHAPE00383,46.352123,10.918839,27
SHAPE00383,46.351974,10.918694,28
SHAPE00383,46.353542,10.920938,29
SHAPE00383,46.353577,10.920988,30
SHAPE00383,46.353653,10.921099,31
SHAPE00383,46.354897,10.922763,32
SHAPE00383,46.355694,10.92387,33
SHAPE00383,46.356773,10.925527,34
SHAPE00383,46.356956,10.925795,35
SHAPE00383,46.357086,10.926082,36
SHAPE00383,46.357147,10.926296,37
SHAPE00383,46.357456,10.926701,38
SHAPE00383,46.357662,10.927068,39
SHAPE00383,46.357735,10.927152,40
SHAPE00383,46.357807,10.927188,41
SHAPE00383,46.357853,10.927167,42
SHAPE00383,46.35789,10.92708,43
SHAPE00383,46.3579,10.926976,44
SHAPE00383,46.357876,10.926731,45
SHAPE00383,46.357788,10.926259,46
SHAPE00383,46.357742,10.926066,47
SHAPE00383,46.357727,10.925958,48
SHAPE00383,46.35782,10.92588,49
SHAPE00383,46.357883,10.925771,50
SHAPE00383,46.35793,10.925602,51
SHAPE00383,46.35794,10.92522,52
SHAPE00383,46.357937,10.924989,53
SHAPE00383,46.357952,10.924788,54
SHAPE00383,46.35798,10.924725,55
SHAPE00383,46.358013,10.924691,56
SHAPE00383,46.35803,10.924692,57
SHAPE00383,46.35826,10.924704,58
SHAPE00383,46.3583,10.924708,59
SHAPE00383,46.35834,10.92473,60
SHAPE00383,46.3583,10.925114,61
SHAPE00383,46.3583,10.925114,62
SHAPE00383,46.35827,10.925418,63
SHAPE00383,46.35825,10.925597,64
SHAPE00383,46.358105,10.927041,65
SHAPE00383,46.358116,10.927374,66
SHAPE00383,46.358196,10.927666,67
SHAPE00383,46.358303,10.927932,68
SHAPE00383,46.358433,10.928139,69
SHAPE00383,46.358852,10.928672,70
SHAPE00383,46.359123,10.929016,71
SHAPE00383,46.35931,10.929338,72
SHAPE00383,46.35954,10.929673,73
SHAPE00383,46.359833,10.930238,74
SHAPE00383,46.360226,10.931001,75
SHAPE00383,46.360424,10.931376,76
SHAPE00383,46.360558,10.931597,77
SHAPE00383,46.36073,10.931826,78
SHAPE00383,46.360962,10.932071,79
SHAPE00383,46.361744,10.932745,80
SHAPE00383,46.363083,10.933907,81
SHAPE00383,46.36366,10.9344,82
SHAPE00383,46.36402,10.934785,83
SHAPE00383,46.364254,10.935143,84
SHAPE00383,46.364544,10.935765,85
SHAPE00383,46.364857,10.936612,86
SHAPE00383,46.36494,10.936763,87
SHAPE00383,46.364925,10.936824,88
SHAPE00383,46.364918,10.936891,89
SHAPE00383,46.36493,10.936955,90
SHAPE00383,46.364952,10.937014,91
SHAPE00383,46.364983,10.937059,92
SHAPE00383,46.365025,10.93709,93
SHAPE00383,46.36507,10.937101,94
SHAPE00383,46.36509,10.937378,95
SHAPE00383,46.365623,10.939036,96
SHAPE00383,46.36579,10.939573,97
SHAPE00383,46.365906,10.939983,98
SHAPE00383,46.365997,10.940584,99
SHAPE00383,46.36622,10.943208,100
SHAPE00383,46.36622,10.943208,101
SHAPE00383,46.366253,10.943617,102
SHAPE00383,46.366352,10.944785,103
SHAPE00383,46.366455,10.945946,104
SHAPE00383,46.366505,10.946301,105
SHAPE00383,46.36657,10.946642,106
SHAPE00383,46.36678,10.947441,107
SHAPE00383,46.366886,10.947705,108
SHAPE00383,46.36704,10.947963,109
SHAPE00383,46.367237,10.948129,110
SHAPE00383,46.367474,10.94823,111
SHAPE00383,46.367733,10.948258,112
SHAPE00383,46.36824,10.948236,113
SHAPE00383,46.368374,10.948279,114
SHAPE00383,46.36859,10.9484,115
SHAPE00383,46.368767,10.948556,116
SHAPE00383,46.36979,10.949709,117
SHAPE00383,46.370304,10.950289,118
SHAPE00383,46.370747,10.950971,119
SHAPE00383,46.37135,10.951815,120
SHAPE00383,46.371475,10.952021,121
SHAPE00383,46.37156,10.952168,122
SHAPE00383,46.37156,10.952168,123
SHAPE00383,46.371807,10.952594,124
SHAPE00383,46.372097,10.953245,125
SHAPE00383,46.37234,10.953832,126
SHAPE00383,46.37251,10.954113,127
SHAPE00383,46.372734,10.954371,128
SHAPE00383,46.372818,10.954465,129
SHAPE00383,46.372906,10.954565,130
SHAPE00383,46.373085,10.954793,131
SHAPE00383,46.373245,10.955019,132
SHAPE00383,46.37342,10.955292,133
SHAPE00383,46.373497,10.955415,134
SHAPE00383,46.37364,10.955694,135
SHAPE00383,46.373768,10.955997,136
SHAPE00383,46.37393,10.956455,137
SHAPE00383,46.374046,10.956867,138
SHAPE00383,46.374146,10.957345,139
SHAPE00383,46.37421,10.957797,140
SHAPE00383,46.374275,10.958249,141
SHAPE00383,46.37434,10.958792,142
SHAPE00383,46.374348,10.959087,143
SHAPE00383,46.37433,10.959369,144
SHAPE00383,46.37434,10.959492,145
SHAPE00383,46.37438,10.959613,146
SHAPE00383,46.374447,10.959722,147
SHAPE00383,46.374527,10.959812,148
SHAPE00383,46.37463,10.959862,149
SHAPE00383,46.374767,10.959868,150
SHAPE00383,46.374985,10.959838,151
SHAPE00383,46.3752,10.959884,152
SHAPE00383,46.37544,10.960065,153
SHAPE00383,46.3756,10.960362,154
SHAPE00383,46.375717,10.960643,155
SHAPE00383,46.375744,10.960542,156
SHAPE00383,46.375744,10.960542,157
SHAPE00383,46.375717,10.960643,158
SHAPE00383,46.375854,10.960989,159
SHAPE00383,46.375935,10.961265,160
SHAPE00383,46.376053,10.961651,161
SHAPE00383,46.37642,10.962634,162
SHAPE00383,46.376854,10.963748,163
SHAPE00383,46.37707,10.964216,164
SHAPE00383,46.3774,10.964742,165
SHAPE00383,46.377655,10.965657,166
SHAPE00383,46.37772,10.965983,167
SHAPE00383,46.377766,10.966469,168
SHAPE00383,46.377827,10.966763,169
SHAPE00383,46.377937,10.967049,170
SHAPE00383,46.37811,10.967339,171
SHAPE00383,46.378326,10.967536,172
SHAPE00383,46.37856,10.967668,173
SHAPE00383,46.37883,10.967738,174
SHAPE00383,46.379555,10.967917,175
SHAPE00383,46.379837,10.967958,176
SHAPE00383,46.379948,10.967987,177
SHAPE00383,46.38022,10.968113,178
SHAPE00383,46.380455,10.968387,179
SHAPE00383,46.3807,10.968721,180
SHAPE00383,46.38114,10.969386,181
SHAPE00383,46.381527,10.97008,182
SHAPE00383,46.38197,10.970892,183
SHAPE00383,46.381992,10.970932,184
SHAPE00383,46.38204,10.971014,185
SHAPE00383,46.38204,10.971014,186
SHAPE00383,46.382072,10.971081,187
SHAPE00383,46.382492,10.971853,188
SHAPE00383,46.38273,10.972307,189
SHAPE00383,46.382862,10.972683,190
SHAPE00383,46.382896,10.972889,191
SHAPE00383,46.382908,10.973129,192
SHAPE00383,46.38289,10.973361,193
SHAPE00383,46.382816,10.97379,194
SHAPE00383,46.382835,10.974054,195
SHAPE00383,46.382908,10.974207,196
SHAPE00383,46.383003,10.974353,197
SHAPE00383,46.38306,10.974521,198
SHAPE00383,46.383064,10.974679,199
SHAPE00383,46.38303,10.974801,200
SHAPE00383,46.382954,10.974972,201
SHAPE00383,46.3829,10.975153,202
SHAPE00383,46.382896,10.975418,203
SHAPE00383,46.38292,10.975642,204
SHAPE00383,46.382973,10.975818,205
SHAPE00383,46.383053,10.975977,206
SHAPE00383,46.383198,10.976161,207
SHAPE00383,46.383392,10.976409,208
SHAPE00383,46.383514,10.976611,209
SHAPE00383,46.383656,10.976847,210
SHAPE00383,46.383736,10.976875,211
SHAPE00383,46.383865,10.97691,212
SHAPE00383,46.38403,10.976892,213
SHAPE00383,46.384132,10.976897,214
SHAPE00383,46.384243,10.976944,215
SHAPE00383,46.384335,10.977013,216
SHAPE00383,46.384438,10.977123,217
SHAPE00383,46.384575,10.977293,218
SHAPE00383,46.38607,10.978867,219
SHAPE00383,46.386154,10.978969,220
SHAPE00383,46.38624,10.979112,221
SHAPE00383,46.38633,10.979352,222
SHAPE00383,46.386448,10.979948,223
SHAPE00383,46.386524,10.98021,224
SHAPE00383,46.38661,10.980439,225
SHAPE00383,46.387028,10.981261,226
SHAPE00383,46.387173,10.981711,227
SHAPE00383,46.387215,10.981976,228
SHAPE00383,46.387215,10.981976,229
SHAPE00383,46.38722,10.981998,230
SHAPE00383,46.387745,10.983923,231
SHAPE00383,46.387844,10.984594,232
SHAPE00383,46.38791,10.985099,233
SHAPE00383,46.387993,10.985414,234
SHAPE00383,46.388237,10.985828,235
SHAPE00383,46.388298,10.986013,236
SHAPE00383,46.388336,10.986666,237
SHAPE00383,46.388474,10.986969,238
SHAPE00383,46.38854,10.987158,239
SHAPE00383,46.388577,10.987368,240
SHAPE00383,46.388588,10.987874,241
SHAPE00383,46.388626,10.988238,242
SHAPE00383,46.388668,10.988432,243
SHAPE00383,46.38873,10.98864,244
SHAPE00383,46.38873,10.98864,245
SHAPE00383,46.388817,10.988943,246
SHAPE00383,46.388992,10.989331,247
SHAPE00383,46.389156,10.989579,248
SHAPE00383,46.38927,10.989799,249
SHAPE00383,46.38935,10.990027,250
SHAPE00383,46.389393,10.990202,251
SHAPE00383,46.38945,10.990479,252
SHAPE00383,46.389534,10.991187,253
SHAPE00383,46.389652,10.991923,254
SHAPE00383,46.38973,10.992147,255
SHAPE00383,46.389828,10.99236,256
SHAPE00383,46.389988,10.992662,257
SHAPE00383,46.390083,10.99297,258
SHAPE00383,46.390305,10.993711,259
SHAPE00383,46.390438,10.994111,260
SHAPE00383,46.390812,10.994943,261
SHAPE00383,46.390945,10.995286,262
SHAPE00383,46.39113,10.99576,263
SHAPE00383,46.39122,10.996002,264
SHAPE00383,46.391518,10.996737,265
SHAPE00383,46.391647,10.997158,266
SHAPE00383,46.391914,10.997919,267
SHAPE00383,46.391987,10.998106,268
SHAPE00383,46.392063,10.998286,269
SHAPE00383,46.392136,10.998457,270
SHAPE00383,46.392258,10.998666,271
SHAPE00383,46.392334,10.998783,272
SHAPE00383,46.39254,10.999022,273
SHAPE00383,46.39266,10.999163,274
SHAPE00383,46.393085,10.999547,275
SHAPE00383,46.39316,10.999633,276
SHAPE00383,46.39355,11.000196,277
SHAPE00383,46.39368,11.000459,278
SHAPE00383,46.39375,11.000681,279
SHAPE00383,46.393845,11.001066,280
SHAPE00383,46.39395,11.001307,281
SHAPE00383,46.394073,11.001508,282
SHAPE00383,46.394295,11.001784,283
SHAPE00383,46.394432,11.002025,284
SHAPE00383,46.39454,11.002266,285
SHAPE00383,46.39461,11.002522,286
SHAPE00383,46.394756,11.003263,287
SHAPE00383,46.394802,11.003604,288
SHAPE00383,46.394802,11.003861,289
SHAPE00383,46.394768,11.004102,290
SHAPE00383,46.394672,11.004423,291
SHAPE00383,46.394638,11.004641,292
SHAPE00383,46.394623,11.004882,293
SHAPE00383,46.394646,11.005595,294
SHAPE00383,46.39466,11.00599,295
SHAPE00383,46.394688,11.006176,296
SHAPE00383,46.394814,11.006721,297
SHAPE00383,46.39496,11.007374,298
SHAPE00383,46.39498,11.007635,299
SHAPE00383,46.39498,11.007923,300
SHAPE00383,46.39496,11.008122,301
SHAPE00383,46.394775,11.008792,302
SHAPE00383,46.39456,11.009817,303
SHAPE00383,46.394337,11.010421,304
SHAPE00383,46.39398,11.01101,305
SHAPE00383,46.39389,11.011248,306
SHAPE00383,46.393837,11.011548,307
SHAPE00383,46.393784,11.012183,308
SHAPE00383,46.393784,11.012183,309
SHAPE00383,46.39378,11.012222,310
SHAPE00383,46.393707,11.012579,311
SHAPE00383,46.393635,11.013,312
SHAPE00383,46.393604,11.013076,313
SHAPE00383,46.39357,11.01312,314
SHAPE00383,46.393547,11.01314,315
SHAPE00383,46.393482,11.013195,316
SHAPE00383,46.39293,11.013265,317
SHAPE00383,46.392708,11.013273,318
SHAPE00383,46.39252,11.013223,319
SHAPE00383,46.392162,11.013091,320
SHAPE00383,46.392,11.01309,321
SHAPE00383,46.3917,11.013168,322
SHAPE00383,46.391415,11.013227,323
SHAPE00383,46.391293,11.013278,324
SHAPE00383,46.39121,11.013348,325
SHAPE00383,46.391167,11.013451,326
SHAPE00383,46.391117,11.013638,327
SHAPE00383,46.391098,11.013879,328
SHAPE00383,46.391064,11.014313,329
SHAPE00383,46.391083,11.014538,330
SHAPE00383,46.39116,11.014761,331
SHAPE00383,46.391285,11.014915,332
SHAPE00383,46.391502,11.015216,333
SHAPE00383,46.391594,11.015418,334
SHAPE00383,46.39162,11.015542,335
SHAPE00383,46.391617,11.015768,336
SHAPE00383,46.39157,11.015946,337
SHAPE00383,46.391464,11.016123,338
SHAPE00383,46.391266,11.016459,339
SHAPE00383,46.391205,11.016596,340
SHAPE00383,46.39116,11.016736,341
SHAPE00383,46.39112,11.016926,342
SHAPE00383,46.391098,11.017306,343
SHAPE00383,46.39107,11.017434,344
SHAPE00383,46.39103,11.017546,345
SHAPE00383,46.390976,11.017642,346
SHAPE00383,46.390736,11.017859,347
SHAPE00383,46.390606,11.018005,348
SHAPE00383,46.390446,11.018229,349
SHAPE00383,46.390377,11.018453,350
SHAPE00383,46.390255,11.01898,351
SHAPE00383,46.39015,11.01928,352
SHAPE00383,46.390038,11.019514,353
SHAPE00383,46.389774,11.020032,354
SHAPE00383,46.3897,11.020192,355
SHAPE00383,46.389683,11.02031,356
SHAPE00383,46.389687,11.020423,357
SHAPE00383,46.3897,11.020495,358
SHAPE00383,46.38972,11.0206,359
SHAPE00383,46.38985,11.02099,360
SHAPE00383,46.38989,11.021152,361
SHAPE00383,46.389874,11.02132,362
SHAPE00383,46.38977,11.021829,363
SHAPE00383,46.389652,11.022377,364
SHAPE00383,46.389545,11.022574,365
SHAPE00383,46.389404,11.02271,366
SHAPE00383,46.389214,11.02282,367
SHAPE00383,46.389133,11.022886,368
SHAPE00383,46.389076,11.022961,369
SHAPE00383,46.388996,11.023166,370
SHAPE00383,46.388992,11.023636,371
SHAPE00383,46.388954,11.023849,372
SHAPE00383,46.388893,11.024031,373
SHAPE00383,46.388683,11.024406,374
SHAPE00383,46.388443,11.024817,375
SHAPE00383,46.38833,11.025055,376
SHAPE00383,46.38828,11.025292,377
SHAPE00383,46.388264,11.025634,378
SHAPE00383,46.38823,11.026006,379
SHAPE00383,46.388165,11.026264,380
SHAPE00383,46.388058,11.026486,381
SHAPE00383,46.387936,11.026742,382
SHAPE00383,46.38786,11.027014,383
SHAPE00383,46.387825,11.027247,384
SHAPE00383,46.38781,11.027675,385
SHAPE00383,46.387802,11.027761,386
SHAPE00383,46.387783,11.027923,387
SHAPE00383,46.387745,11.028144,388
SHAPE00383,46.387665,11.028422,389
SHAPE00383,46.38755,11.02888,390
SHAPE00383,46.387527,11.029012,391
SHAPE00383,46.387543,11.029428,392
SHAPE00383,46.387493,11.030035,393
SHAPE00383,46.387493,11.030267,394
SHAPE00383,46.38757,11.030872,395
SHAPE00383,46.387566,11.031086,396
SHAPE00383,46.387516,11.031275,397
SHAPE00383,46.38742,11.031413,398
SHAPE00383,46.38735,11.031476,399
SHAPE00383,46.387283,11.031524,400
SHAPE00383,46.387234,11.031535,401
SHAPE00383,46.387157,11.03153,402
SHAPE00383,46.386753,11.031232,403
SHAPE00383,46.38661,11.031189,404
SHAPE00383,46.385933,11.031124,405
SHAPE00383,46.38577,11.031124,406
SHAPE00383,46.385685,11.031157,407
SHAPE00383,46.38531,11.031449,408
SHAPE00383,46.384983,11.03158,409
SHAPE00383,46.384758,11.031679,410
SHAPE00383,46.38458,11.031821,411
SHAPE00383,46.38443,11.031984,412
SHAPE00383,46.38429,11.032167,413
SHAPE00383,46.384182,11.032391,414
SHAPE00383,46.38413,11.032724,415
SHAPE00383,46.384068,11.033188,416
SHAPE00383,46.38404,11.033468,417
SHAPE00383,46.38407,11.033706,418
SHAPE00383,46.384136,11.033893,419
SHAPE00383,46.384552,11.034513,420
SHAPE00383,46.384636,11.034672,421
SHAPE00383,46.38467,11.034789,422
SHAPE00383,46.38468,11.034875,423
SHAPE00383,46.38468,11.035046,424
SHAPE00383,46.38464,11.035222,425
SHAPE00383,46.384525,11.035395,426
SHAPE00383,46.384197,11.035712,427
SHAPE00383,46.384087,11.035825,428
SHAPE00383,46.38401,11.035901,429
SHAPE00383,46.3838,11.036083,430
SHAPE00383,46.38371,11.036141,431
SHAPE00383,46.383595,11.036186,432
SHAPE00383,46.383484,11.036201,433
SHAPE00383,46.38339,11.036195,434
SHAPE00383,46.383217,11.036151,435
SHAPE00383,46.383015,11.036098,436
SHAPE00383,46.382828,11.03611,437
SHAPE00383,46.38241,11.036327,438
SHAPE00383,46.382202,11.036351,439
SHAPE00383,46.381874,11.036242,440
SHAPE00383,46.381554,11.036094,441
SHAPE00383,46.380947,11.035913,442
SHAPE00383,46.380276,11.035811,443
SHAPE00383,46.37961,11.035604,444
SHAPE00383,46.37898,11.0355,445
SHAPE00383,46.378777,11.035411,446
SHAPE00383,46.377808,11.034806,447
SHAPE00383,46.37643,11.034265,448
SHAPE00383,46.376247,11.034219,449
SHAPE00383,46.37565,11.034153,450
SHAPE00383,46.375526,11.034137,451
SHAPE00383,46.375084,11.034035,452
SHAPE00383,46.374725,11.033938,453
SHAPE00383,46.374252,11.03378,454
SHAPE00383,46.374084,11.033673,455
SHAPE00383,46.37404,11.033639,456
SHAPE00383,46.37394,11.033552,457
SHAPE00383,46.37391,11.033524,458
SHAPE00383,46.373547,11.033122,459
SHAPE00383,46.373413,11.033002,460
SHAPE00383,46.373276,11.032959,461
SHAPE00383,46.37296,11.032999,462
SHAPE00383,46.37278,11.033024,463
SHAPE00383,46.37255,11.033054,464
SHAPE00383,46.372257,11.033073,465
SHAPE00383,46.371826,11.033055,466
SHAPE00383,46.371597,11.033019,467
SHAPE00383,46.370956,11.03289,468
SHAPE00383,46.370834,11.032866,469
SHAPE00383,46.37062,11.032846,470
SHAPE00383,46.370434,11.032874,471
SHAPE00383,46.370285,11.032938,472
SHAPE00383,46.370174,11.033011,473
SHAPE00383,46.370068,11.033099,474
SHAPE00383,46.369743,11.033484,475
SHAPE00383,46.369347,11.03398,476
SHAPE00383,46.36918,11.034191,477
SHAPE00383,46.369125,11.03425,478
SHAPE00383,46.368908,11.034472,479
SHAPE00383,46.368664,11.034687,480
SHAPE00383,46.368584,11.034747,481
SHAPE00383,46.368584,11.034747,482
SHAPE00383,46.368324,11.034947,483
SHAPE00383,46.368282,11.034975,484
SHAPE00383,46.368137,11.035048,485
SHAPE00383,46.367958,11.035124,486
SHAPE00383,46.367695,11.035247,487
SHAPE00383,46.36725,11.035454,488
SHAPE00383,46.367214,11.03547,489
SHAPE00383,46.36704,11.035555,490
SHAPE00383,46.36685,11.035629,491
SHAPE00383,46.36647,11.035663,492
SHAPE00383,46.366413,11.035667,493
SHAPE00383,46.36623,11.035697,494
SHAPE00383,46.366,11.035742,495
SHAPE00383,46.365845,11.035777,496
SHAPE00383,46.365738,11.035822,497
SHAPE00383,46.36564,11.035888,498
SHAPE00383,46.365585,11.035906,499
SHAPE00383,46.365562,11.035912,500
SHAPE00383,46.365532,11.035917,501
SHAPE00383,46.365524,11.036015,502
SHAPE00383,46.3655,11.036106,503
SHAPE00383,46.365387,11.036251,504
SHAPE00383,46.3653,11.036347,505
SHAPE00383,46.365177,11.036447,506
SHAPE00383,46.364986,11.036502,507
SHAPE00383,46.364944,11.036506,508
SHAPE00383,46.364704,11.036528,509
SHAPE00383,46.364677,11.03653,510
SHAPE00383,46.364662,11.036815,511
SHAPE00383,46.364605,11.038538,512
SHAPE00383,46.364594,11.038619,513
SHAPE00383,46.36459,11.038632,514
SHAPE00383,46.364586,11.038651,515
SHAPE00388,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE00388,46.437298,11.13768,2
SHAPE00388,46.43745,11.137296,3
SHAPE00388,46.437534,11.137081,4
SHAPE00388,46.43756,11.137036,5
SHAPE00388,46.437634,11.136939,6
SHAPE00388,46.437675,11.136899,7
SHAPE00388,46.43771,11.136877,8
SHAPE00388,46.43772,11.136868,9
SHAPE00388,46.43815,11.136738,10
SHAPE00388,46.43834,11.136679,11
SHAPE00388,46.43852,11.136623,12
SHAPE00388,46.438602,11.136598,13
SHAPE00388,46.43867,11.136594,14
SHAPE00388,46.438793,11.136585,15
SHAPE00388,46.438854,11.136605,16
SHAPE00388,46.43888,11.136627,17
SHAPE00388,46.438908,11.13665,18
SHAPE00388,46.438934,11.136671,19
SHAPE00388,46.43896,11.136688,20
SHAPE00388,46.43898,11.136691,21
SHAPE00388,46.439,11.136693,22
SHAPE00388,46.439068,11.136682,23
SHAPE00388,46.439144,11.136653,24
SHAPE00388,46.43929,11.136589,25
SHAPE00388,46.439327,11.136567,26
SHAPE00388,46.439384,11.13652,27
SHAPE00388,46.43942,11.136475,28
SHAPE00388,46.439438,11.136402,29
SHAPE00388,46.43945,11.13634,30
SHAPE00388,46.439453,11.136301,31
SHAPE00388,46.439457,11.136229,32
SHAPE00388,46.439453,11.136146,33
SHAPE00388,46.43944,11.136058,34
SHAPE00388,46.439404,11.135864,35
SHAPE00388,46.43939,11.135808,36
SHAPE00388,46.43939,11.135808,37
SHAPE00388,46.439384,11.135786,38
SHAPE00388,46.439346,11.135693,39
SHAPE00388,46.439312,11.135611,40
SHAPE00388,46.439262,11.135526,41
SHAPE00388,46.439148,11.135362,42
SHAPE00388,46.439087,11.135293,43
SHAPE00388,46.439014,11.135217,44
SHAPE00388,46.438923,11.135115,45
SHAPE00388,46.438847,11.135047,46
SHAPE00388,46.438793,11.134984,47
SHAPE00388,46.438747,11.134898,48
SHAPE00388,46.438736,11.134871,49
SHAPE00388,46.438686,11.134676,50
SHAPE00388,46.438667,11.13451,51
SHAPE00388,46.43867,11.134274,52
SHAPE00388,46.438675,11.134048,53
SHAPE00388,46.438675,11.13402,54
SHAPE00388,46.438694,11.133916,55
SHAPE00388,46.438732,11.133792,56
SHAPE00388,46.43885,11.133549,57
SHAPE00388,46.439037,11.133309,58
SHAPE00388,46.439133,11.133197,59
SHAPE00388,46.439236,11.133083,60
SHAPE00388,46.439346,11.132997,61
SHAPE00388,46.43944,11.132949,62
SHAPE00388,46.439533,11.132904,63
SHAPE00388,46.43961,11.132877,64
SHAPE00388,46.43994,11.132777,65
SHAPE00388,46.43994,11.132777,66
SHAPE00388,46.440014,11.132756,67
SHAPE00388,46.440155,11.132726,68
SHAPE00388,46.440315,11.132676,69
SHAPE00388,46.440422,11.132617,70
SHAPE00388,46.440514,11.132569,71
SHAPE00388,46.44065,11.132463,72
SHAPE00388,46.440823,11.132302,73
SHAPE00388,46.440983,11.132112,74
SHAPE00388,46.441097,11.131946,75
SHAPE00388,46.441196,11.131765,76
SHAPE00388,46.441265,11.13161,77
SHAPE00388,46.44133,11.131461,78
SHAPE00388,46.44139,11.131282,79
SHAPE00388,46.441425,11.131157,80
SHAPE00388,46.44146,11.131038,81
SHAPE00388,46.441467,11.13098,82
SHAPE00388,46.441475,11.130887,83
SHAPE00388,46.441475,11.130887,84
SHAPE00388,46.44149,11.130683,85
SHAPE00388,46.441483,11.130545,86
SHAPE00388,46.441463,11.130402,87
SHAPE00388,46.441414,11.130072,88
SHAPE00388,46.44136,11.129734,89
SHAPE00388,46.441357,11.129516,90
SHAPE00388,46.44138,11.129328,91
SHAPE00388,46.441444,11.129145,92
SHAPE00388,46.44154,11.128989,93
SHAPE00388,46.441647,11.12888,94
SHAPE00388,46.441936,11.128673,95
SHAPE00388,46.442024,11.128612,96
SHAPE00388,46.442066,11.12856,97
SHAPE00388,46.442104,11.1285,98
SHAPE00388,46.442127,11.128441,99
SHAPE00388,46.442135,11.128373,100
SHAPE00388,46.442123,11.128294,101
SHAPE00388,46.442085,11.128231,102
SHAPE00388,46.44202,11.128197,103
SHAPE00388,46.441643,11.128223,104
SHAPE00388,46.44144,11.128203,105
SHAPE00388,46.441257,11.128139,106
SHAPE00388,46.44107,11.128001,107
SHAPE00388,46.44088,11.12783,108
SHAPE00388,46.44048,11.127482,109
SHAPE00388,46.440365,11.12738,110
SHAPE00388,46.440247,11.12733,111
SHAPE00388,46.44005,11.127288,112
SHAPE00388,46.439716,11.127304,113
SHAPE00388,46.439598,11.12728,114
SHAPE00388,46.439552,11.12726,115
SHAPE00388,46.439507,11.127239,116
SHAPE00388,46.439426,11.127174,117
SHAPE00388,46.43906,11.126748,118
SHAPE00388,46.43861,11.126221,119
SHAPE00388,46.43846,11.126081,120
SHAPE00388,46.438286,11.125973,121
SHAPE00388,46.438145,11.125884,122
SHAPE00388,46.43803,11.125792,123
SHAPE00388,46.437893,11.125641,124
SHAPE00388,46.43785,11.125596,125
SHAPE00388,46.43773,11.125533,126
SHAPE00388,46.43759,11.125507,127
SHAPE00388,46.437325,11.1255,128
SHAPE00388,46.437164,11.125465,129
SHAPE00388,46.437107,11.125433,130
SHAPE00388,46.437046,11.12539,131
SHAPE00388,46.437,11.125308,132
SHAPE00388,46.43698,11.125215,133
SHAPE00388,46.43698,11.125129,134
SHAPE00388,46.437004,11.125016,135
SHAPE00388,46.437202,11.124718,136
SHAPE00388,46.437325,11.124448,137
SHAPE00388,46.43746,11.124058,138
SHAPE00388,46.43758,11.123859,139
SHAPE00388,46.4377,11.12376,140
SHAPE00388,46.438053,11.123552,141
SHAPE00388,46.43818,11.123451,142
SHAPE00388,46.43831,11.123307,143
SHAPE00388,46.438435,11.123123,144
SHAPE00388,46.43852,11.12304,145
SHAPE00388,46.438602,11.12301,146
SHAPE00388,46.43869,11.123015,147
SHAPE00388,46.43888,11.123084,148
SHAPE00388,46.43908,11.123126,149
SHAPE00388,46.43924,11.123115,150
SHAPE00388,46.439533,11.123023,151
SHAPE00388,46.439865,11.122894,152
SHAPE00388,46.44004,11.122879,153
SHAPE00388,46.440193,11.122903,154
SHAPE00388,46.440445,11.122931,155
SHAPE00388,46.44053,11.122974,156
SHAPE00388,46.440605,11.123058,157
SHAPE00388,46.440624,11.123173,158
SHAPE00388,46.44062,11.123351,159
SHAPE00388,46.440556,11.124076,160
SHAPE00388,46.44055,11.124373,161
SHAPE00388,46.440582,11.124577,162
SHAPE00388,46.440647,11.124706,163
SHAPE00388,46.440723,11.124764,164
SHAPE00388,46.440826,11.124805,165
SHAPE00388,46.44091,11.124789,166
SHAPE00388,46.440956,11.12476,167
SHAPE00388,46.441013,11.124714,168
SHAPE00388,46.441124,11.124622,169
SHAPE00388,46.44136,11.124393,170
SHAPE00388,46.441612,11.124113,171
SHAPE00388,46.441906,11.123762,172
SHAPE00388,46.44206,11.123594,173
SHAPE00388,46.442154,11.123543,174
SHAPE00388,46.442257,11.123522,175
SHAPE00388,46.44237,11.123556,176
SHAPE00388,46.44259,11.123693,177
SHAPE00388,46.44272,11.123742,178
SHAPE00388,46.442806,11.123753,179
SHAPE00388,46.44288,11.123729,180
SHAPE00388,46.442974,11.123629,181
SHAPE00388,46.443035,11.123517,182
SHAPE00388,46.443085,11.123268,183
SHAPE00388,46.4431,11.123136,184
SHAPE00388,46.443176,11.122379,185
SHAPE00388,46.443226,11.122197,186
SHAPE00388,46.443317,11.122019,187
SHAPE00388,46.443462,11.121882,188
SHAPE00388,46.443672,11.12172,189
SHAPE00388,46.44384,11.121645,190
SHAPE00388,46.443974,11.121644,191
SHAPE00388,46.444042,11.121656,192
SHAPE00388,46.444214,11.121689,193
SHAPE00388,46.44427,11.12169,194
SHAPE00388,46.444336,11.121692,195
SHAPE00388,46.44441,11.12169,196
SHAPE00388,46.444473,11.121656,197
SHAPE00388,46.444584,11.12155,198
SHAPE00388,46.444664,11.121407,199
SHAPE00388,46.44471,11.12125,200
SHAPE00388,46.444798,11.121032,201
SHAPE00388,46.444916,11.120889,202
SHAPE00388,46.445084,11.120814,203
SHAPE00388,46.445267,11.120785,204
SHAPE00388,46.445366,11.120773,205
SHAPE00388,46.445473,11.120698,206
SHAPE00388,46.445583,11.120544,207
SHAPE00388,46.44582,11.12035,208
SHAPE00388,46.446037,11.120228,209
SHAPE00388,46.44627,11.120156,210
SHAPE00388,46.446384,11.120186,211
SHAPE00388,46.44647,11.120249,212
SHAPE00388,46.44654,11.120282,213
SHAPE00388,46.44658,11.120271,214
SHAPE00388,46.446728,11.120074,215
SHAPE00388,46.44676,11.12001,216
SHAPE00388,46.446762,11.119921,217
SHAPE00388,46.446747,11.119826,218
SHAPE00388,46.446644,11.119488,219
SHAPE00388,46.446556,11.119345,220
SHAPE00388,46.44646,11.119264,221
SHAPE00388,46.446312,11.119218,222
SHAPE00388,46.44599,11.119208,223
SHAPE00388,46.445858,11.119156,224
SHAPE00388,46.445755,11.11908,225
SHAPE00388,46.44568,11.118941,226
SHAPE00388,46.445633,11.118756,227
SHAPE00388,46.445625,11.118573,228
SHAPE00388,46.445625,11.118085,229
SHAPE00388,46.44561,11.117729,230
SHAPE00388,46.445545,11.117447,231
SHAPE00388,46.445457,11.117241,232
SHAPE00388,46.445328,11.117056,233
SHAPE00388,46.445183,11.116897,234
SHAPE00388,46.444996,11.116787,235
SHAPE00388,46.444817,11.116736,236
SHAPE00388,46.444626,11.116758,237
SHAPE00388,46.44451,11.116838,238
SHAPE00388,46.44434,11.117052,239
SHAPE00388,46.444115,11.117268,240
SHAPE00388,46.443462,11.117746,241
SHAPE00388,46.443317,11.117806,242
SHAPE00388,46.443157,11.117804,243
SHAPE00388,46.443035,11.117767,244
SHAPE00388,46.44287,11.117652,245
SHAPE00388,46.442703,11.117502,246
SHAPE00388,46.442566,11.117332,247
SHAPE00388,46.442432,11.117077,248
SHAPE00388,46.44212,11.116094,249
SHAPE00388,46.441593,11.114634,250
SHAPE00388,46.44155,11.114415,251
SHAPE00388,46.441563,11.114197,252
SHAPE00388,46.441616,11.114045,253
SHAPE00388,46.441742,11.113893,254
SHAPE00388,46.441868,11.113764,255
SHAPE00388,46.44193,11.113663,256
SHAPE00388,46.44196,11.113534,257
SHAPE00388,46.441963,11.113338,258
SHAPE00388,46.441772,11.112502,259
SHAPE00388,46.441715,11.112348,260
SHAPE00388,46.44163,11.11221,261
SHAPE00388,46.44144,11.111953,262
SHAPE00388,46.44129,11.111672,263
SHAPE00388,46.441193,11.11143,264
SHAPE00388,46.44114,11.111282,265
SHAPE00388,46.44107,11.11105,266
SHAPE00388,46.441013,11.110784,267
SHAPE00388,46.44094,11.110695,268
SHAPE00388,46.44084,11.110682,269
SHAPE00388,46.440773,11.110732,270
SHAPE00388,46.440548,11.111065,271
SHAPE00388,46.44045,11.111168,272
SHAPE00388,46.440365,11.111226,273
SHAPE00388,46.440228,11.111275,274
SHAPE00388,46.439434,11.111458,275
SHAPE00388,46.43916,11.111477,276
SHAPE00388,46.43883,11.111444,277
SHAPE00388,46.438637,11.111393,278
SHAPE00388,46.438393,11.111282,279
SHAPE00388,46.438187,11.111171,280
SHAPE00388,46.43797,11.111012,281
SHAPE00388,46.43775,11.110808,282
SHAPE00388,46.437683,11.1107,283
SHAPE00388,46.437622,11.110566,284
SHAPE00388,46.437607,11.110386,285
SHAPE00388,46.437634,11.110198,286
SHAPE00388,46.437706,11.109973,287
SHAPE00388,46.437855,11.109544,288
SHAPE00388,46.43791,11.109356,289
SHAPE00388,46.437943,11.109131,290
SHAPE00388,46.437912,11.108859,291
SHAPE00388,46.437824,11.108598,292
SHAPE00388,46.437622,11.107978,293
SHAPE00388,46.43756,11.107851,294
SHAPE00388,46.4375,11.10779,295
SHAPE00388,46.4374,11.107788,296
SHAPE00388,46.437325,11.107823,297
SHAPE00388,46.437042,11.108027,298
SHAPE00388,46.436478,11.108332,299
SHAPE00388,46.43633,11.108422,300
SHAPE00388,46.43623,11.108504,301
SHAPE00388,46.43614,11.108571,302
SHAPE00388,46.43608,11.108604,303
SHAPE00388,46.435974,11.108643,304
SHAPE00388,46.435783,11.108654,305
SHAPE00388,46.4356,11.108667,306
SHAPE00388,46.435493,11.108685,307
SHAPE00388,46.435425,11.108723,308
SHAPE00388,46.434895,11.109072,309
SHAPE00388,46.434837,11.109115,310
SHAPE00388,46.434746,11.109142,311
SHAPE00388,46.434597,11.109138,312
SHAPE00388,46.434452,11.109078,313
SHAPE00388,46.434326,11.109,314
SHAPE00388,46.434204,11.10887,315
SHAPE00388,46.434097,11.108635,316
SHAPE00388,46.434006,11.108494,317
SHAPE00388,46.433903,11.108386,318
SHAPE00388,46.433804,11.108354,319
SHAPE00388,46.433735,11.108332,320
SHAPE00388,46.43366,11.108323,321
SHAPE00388,46.433422,11.108318,322
SHAPE00388,46.433258,11.108287,323
SHAPE00388,46.43315,11.108267,324
SHAPE00388,46.43291,11.108189,325
SHAPE00388,46.431267,11.107651,326
SHAPE00388,46.43121,11.107628,327
SHAPE00388,46.43115,11.107595,328
SHAPE00388,46.431107,11.107563,329
SHAPE00388,46.43107,11.107521,330
SHAPE00388,46.431034,11.10746,331
SHAPE00388,46.431007,11.107395,332
SHAPE00388,46.430992,11.107349,333
SHAPE00388,46.43098,11.107302,334
SHAPE00388,46.430965,11.107222,335
SHAPE00388,46.430965,11.107222,336
SHAPE00388,46.43096,11.107195,337
SHAPE00388,46.430946,11.107103,338
SHAPE00388,46.430904,11.106773,339
SHAPE00388,46.4309,11.106719,340
SHAPE00388,46.43089,11.106659,341
SHAPE00388,46.430862,11.106558,342
SHAPE00388,46.43065,11.105828,343
SHAPE00388,46.43057,11.105546,344
SHAPE00388,46.430508,11.105337,345
SHAPE00388,46.430393,11.104954,346
SHAPE00388,46.430355,11.104788,347
SHAPE00388,46.430344,11.104667,348
SHAPE00388,46.43034,11.104481,349
SHAPE00388,46.43037,11.104261,350
SHAPE00388,46.430412,11.10411,351
SHAPE00388,46.43045,11.103909,352
SHAPE00388,46.430454,11.103751,353
SHAPE00388,46.430435,11.103626,354
SHAPE00388,46.430393,11.103487,355
SHAPE00388,46.430336,11.103371,356
SHAPE00388,46.430237,11.103252,357
SHAPE00388,46.430096,11.103163,358
SHAPE00388,46.42993,11.103068,359
SHAPE00388,46.42948,11.102812,360
SHAPE00388,46.42941,11.102769,361
SHAPE00388,46.42941,11.102769,362
SHAPE00388,46.42887,11.102462,363
SHAPE00388,46.428684,11.102311,364
SHAPE00388,46.428505,11.102129,365
SHAPE00388,46.428288,11.101864,366
SHAPE00388,46.428085,11.101505,367
SHAPE00388,46.427586,11.100465,368
SHAPE00388,46.42731,11.099777,369
SHAPE00388,46.427273,11.09967,370
SHAPE00388,46.42725,11.099619,371
SHAPE00388,46.42672,11.098171,372
SHAPE00388,46.426643,11.0979,373
SHAPE00388,46.42662,11.097691,374
SHAPE00388,46.426624,11.097554,375
SHAPE00388,46.42658,11.096787,376
SHAPE00388,46.426548,11.096505,377
SHAPE00388,46.42654,11.096422,378
SHAPE00388,46.426533,11.096346,379
SHAPE00388,46.426533,11.096346,380
SHAPE00388,46.426525,11.096248,381
SHAPE00388,46.426495,11.095919,382
SHAPE00388,46.426487,11.095865,383
SHAPE00388,46.42647,11.095705,384
SHAPE00388,46.426445,11.095426,385
SHAPE00388,46.426395,11.095223,386
SHAPE00388,46.426342,11.095034,387
SHAPE00388,46.426224,11.094816,388
SHAPE00388,46.42615,11.094753,389
SHAPE00388,46.426067,11.094683,390
SHAPE00388,46.42565,11.094492,391
SHAPE00388,46.42498,11.094226,392
SHAPE00388,46.42477,11.094126,393
SHAPE00388,46.424576,11.094002,394
SHAPE00388,46.424355,11.093776,395
SHAPE00388,46.424126,11.093451,396
SHAPE00388,46.42353,11.09261,397
SHAPE00388,46.423412,11.092444,398
SHAPE00388,46.42334,11.092335,399
SHAPE00388,46.421837,11.090095,400
SHAPE00388,46.421806,11.090048,401
SHAPE00388,46.42178,11.090012,402
SHAPE00388,46.42178,11.090012,403
SHAPE00388,46.42174,11.089952,404
SHAPE00388,46.42131,11.089344,405
SHAPE00388,46.421257,11.089269,406
SHAPE00388,46.42102,11.088945,407
SHAPE00388,46.420948,11.088855,408
SHAPE00388,46.42089,11.088779,409
SHAPE00388,46.420856,11.088743,410
SHAPE00388,46.420727,11.088676,411
SHAPE00388,46.420612,11.088617,412
SHAPE00388,46.420464,11.088448,413
SHAPE00388,46.42033,11.08832,414
SHAPE00388,46.42001,11.087995,415
SHAPE00388,46.41998,11.087962,416
SHAPE00388,46.419807,11.087777,417
SHAPE00388,46.41975,11.087714,418
SHAPE00388,46.419674,11.087621,419
SHAPE00388,46.419453,11.087259,420
SHAPE00388,46.419453,11.087259,421
SHAPE00388,46.419445,11.087246,422
SHAPE00388,46.419224,11.086817,423
SHAPE00388,46.419136,11.086696,424
SHAPE00388,46.41909,11.086643,425
SHAPE00388,46.418915,11.086432,426
SHAPE00388,46.418816,11.086364,427
SHAPE00388,46.418583,11.086199,428
SHAPE00388,46.418404,11.086075,429
SHAPE00388,46.41813,11.085904,430
SHAPE00388,46.418045,11.085849,431
SHAPE00388,46.41799,11.085817,432
SHAPE00388,46.417854,11.085702,433
SHAPE00388,46.41749,11.085461,434
SHAPE00388,46.41743,11.085433,435
SHAPE00388,46.41734,11.085403,436
SHAPE00388,46.417175,11.085342,437
SHAPE00388,46.417015,11.085213,438
SHAPE00388,46.41685,11.084983,439
SHAPE00388,46.416718,11.084846,440
SHAPE00388,46.416687,11.084813,441
SHAPE00388,46.41647,11.08469,442
SHAPE00388,46.416428,11.084664,443
SHAPE00388,46.416378,11.08463,444
SHAPE00388,46.41632,11.084581,445
SHAPE00388,46.41623,11.084461,446
SHAPE00388,46.41619,11.084402,447
SHAPE00388,46.416176,11.084371,448
SHAPE00388,46.416153,11.084315,449
SHAPE00388,46.416077,11.084123,450
SHAPE00388,46.416,11.083893,451
SHAPE00388,46.415867,11.083512,452
SHAPE00388,46.41578,11.083352,453
SHAPE00388,46.41563,11.08321,454
SHAPE00388,46.41547,11.083126,455
SHAPE00388,46.41547,11.083126,456
SHAPE00388,46.415417,11.083098,457
SHAPE00388,46.415,11.082848,458
SHAPE00388,46.41484,11.082774,459
SHAPE00388,46.414665,11.082673,460
SHAPE00388,46.41434,11.082501,461
SHAPE00388,46.414104,11.082312,462
SHAPE00388,46.413967,11.082106,463
SHAPE00388,46.413918,11.081946,464
SHAPE00388,46.4139,11.081856,465
SHAPE00388,46.413876,11.081729,466
SHAPE00388,46.413853,11.081534,467
SHAPE00388,46.413826,11.081404,468
SHAPE00388,46.41379,11.081255,469
SHAPE00388,46.41375,11.081173,470
SHAPE00388,46.41369,11.081064,471
SHAPE00388,46.413624,11.080976,472
SHAPE00388,46.41355,11.080919,473
SHAPE00388,46.413403,11.080864,474
SHAPE00388,46.4133,11.080869,475
SHAPE00388,46.41317,11.080867,476
SHAPE00388,46.412968,11.080906,477
SHAPE00388,46.412857,11.080937,478
SHAPE00388,46.41274,11.080966,479
SHAPE00388,46.412617,11.080961,480
SHAPE00388,46.412506,11.080922,481
SHAPE00388,46.41232,11.080815,482
SHAPE00388,46.412006,11.080535,483
SHAPE00388,46.411743,11.080296,484
SHAPE00388,46.411625,11.080146,485
SHAPE00388,46.411526,11.079992,486
SHAPE00388,46.411438,11.079812,487
SHAPE00388,46.411407,11.079722,488
SHAPE00388,46.411274,11.079355,489
SHAPE00388,46.410793,11.07794,490
SHAPE00388,46.410686,11.077736,491
SHAPE00388,46.41059,11.077608,492
SHAPE00388,46.41048,11.077501,493
SHAPE00388,46.41034,11.077441,494
SHAPE00388,46.409386,11.077256,495
SHAPE00388,46.408485,11.077082,496
SHAPE00388,46.407703,11.076929,497
SHAPE00388,46.407425,11.076876,498
SHAPE00388,46.4069,11.076757,499
SHAPE00388,46.406532,11.076593,500
SHAPE00388,46.40547,11.075997,501
SHAPE00388,46.40528,11.07587,502
SHAPE00388,46.405106,11.075737,503
SHAPE00388,46.40501,11.075637,504
SHAPE00388,46.40488,11.075498,505
SHAPE00388,46.404305,11.074862,506
SHAPE00388,46.404037,11.074526,507
SHAPE00388,46.40377,11.074133,508
SHAPE00388,46.403713,11.074039,509
SHAPE00388,46.403336,11.073376,510
SHAPE00388,46.4027,11.072228,511
SHAPE00388,46.402172,11.071268,512
SHAPE00388,46.402134,11.071201,513
SHAPE00388,46.40199,11.070932,514
SHAPE00388,46.401592,11.070231,515
SHAPE00388,46.401363,11.069881,516
SHAPE00388,46.401104,11.069583,517
SHAPE00388,46.400894,11.069379,518
SHAPE00388,46.400646,11.069204,519
SHAPE00388,46.40032,11.068979,520
SHAPE00388,46.39968,11.068544,521
SHAPE00388,46.39968,11.068544,522
SHAPE00388,46.39931,11.068293,523
SHAPE00388,46.39926,11.068257,524
SHAPE00388,46.39842,11.067685,525
SHAPE00388,46.39787,11.067352,526
SHAPE00388,46.397755,11.067284,527
SHAPE00388,46.39772,11.067263,528
SHAPE00388,46.397404,11.06708,529
SHAPE00388,46.39692,11.066798,530
SHAPE00388,46.396805,11.066678,531
SHAPE00388,46.39671,11.066521,532
SHAPE00388,46.39661,11.066312,533
SHAPE00388,46.396515,11.066183,534
SHAPE00388,46.396423,11.066106,535
SHAPE00388,46.3964,11.066087,536
SHAPE00388,46.396347,11.06604,537
SHAPE00388,46.396347,11.06604,538
SHAPE00388,46.396236,11.065949,539
SHAPE00388,46.395992,11.065722,540
SHAPE00388,46.395725,11.065501,541
SHAPE00388,46.395596,11.065358,542
SHAPE00388,46.39554,11.065038,543
SHAPE00388,46.395504,11.064766,544
SHAPE00388,46.39546,11.064484,545
SHAPE00388,46.395374,11.06435,546
SHAPE00388,46.39527,11.064212,547
SHAPE00388,46.39512,11.064097,548
SHAPE00388,46.394928,11.063931,549
SHAPE00388,46.39479,11.063831,550
SHAPE00388,46.394665,11.063741,551
SHAPE00388,46.394432,11.063588,552
SHAPE00388,46.39406,11.063433,553
SHAPE00388,46.393982,11.063396,554
SHAPE00388,46.39392,11.063366,555
SHAPE00388,46.39358,11.063206,556
SHAPE00388,46.393066,11.062961,557
SHAPE00388,46.392834,11.062796,558
SHAPE00388,46.392612,11.062613,559
SHAPE00388,46.392303,11.062292,560
SHAPE00388,46.392094,11.061985,561
SHAPE00388,46.391907,11.061664,562
SHAPE00388,46.39176,11.061387,563
SHAPE00388,46.39135,11.060431,564
SHAPE00388,46.39114,11.059943,565
SHAPE00388,46.390987,11.059594,566
SHAPE00388,46.39097,11.059557,567
SHAPE00388,46.390896,11.059379,568
SHAPE00388,46.39083,11.059229,569
SHAPE00388,46.39083,11.059229,570
SHAPE00388,46.390816,11.059191,571
SHAPE00388,46.390694,11.058923,572
SHAPE00388,46.39062,11.058752,573
SHAPE00388,46.39056,11.058596,574
SHAPE00388,46.390526,11.058443,575
SHAPE00388,46.390537,11.058298,576
SHAPE00388,46.390575,11.058187,577
SHAPE00388,46.390587,11.058174,578
SHAPE00388,46.39065,11.058088,579
SHAPE00388,46.390774,11.058043,580
SHAPE00388,46.39088,11.057967,581
SHAPE00388,46.390945,11.057839,582
SHAPE00388,46.390972,11.057688,583
SHAPE00388,46.390987,11.057528,584
SHAPE00388,46.391006,11.057434,585
SHAPE00388,46.39105,11.05733,586
SHAPE00388,46.39113,11.057216,587
SHAPE00388,46.391235,11.057068,588
SHAPE00388,46.391293,11.056892,589
SHAPE00388,46.39139,11.056664,590
SHAPE00388,46.391544,11.056345,591
SHAPE00388,46.392002,11.055562,592
SHAPE00388,46.3922,11.055279,593
SHAPE00388,46.392414,11.055066,594
SHAPE00388,46.392914,11.054638,595
SHAPE00388,46.393044,11.054534,596
SHAPE00388,46.393097,11.054471,597
SHAPE00388,46.393127,11.054347,598
SHAPE00388,46.393124,11.054241,599
SHAPE00388,46.39308,11.054141,600
SHAPE00388,46.39299,11.054026,601
SHAPE00388,46.39286,11.053875,602
SHAPE00388,46.392708,11.053709,603
SHAPE00388,46.392525,11.05359,604
SHAPE00388,46.392334,11.053485,605
SHAPE00388,46.39215,11.053419,606
SHAPE00388,46.391987,11.053326,607
SHAPE00388,46.39179,11.053182,608
SHAPE00388,46.39159,11.052986,609
SHAPE00388,46.391384,11.052758,610
SHAPE00388,46.391342,11.0527,611
SHAPE00388,46.39125,11.05257,612
SHAPE00388,46.391205,11.052486,613
SHAPE00388,46.39113,11.052341,614
SHAPE00388,46.391083,11.052157,615
SHAPE00388,46.39106,11.051879,616
SHAPE00388,46.391083,11.051628,617
SHAPE00388,46.39114,11.051353,618
SHAPE00388,46.39133,11.050565,619
SHAPE00388,46.3914,11.050339,620
SHAPE00388,46.39147,11.050165,621
SHAPE00388,46.391598,11.049962,622
SHAPE00388,46.391724,11.049832,623
SHAPE00388,46.391872,11.049755,624
SHAPE00388,46.392048,11.049719,625
SHAPE00388,46.39258,11.049712,626
SHAPE00388,46.392727,11.049704,627
SHAPE00388,46.392857,11.049651,628
SHAPE00388,46.392986,11.049556,629
SHAPE00388,46.393105,11.049369,630
SHAPE00388,46.39316,11.049162,631
SHAPE00388,46.393177,11.048919,632
SHAPE00388,46.393158,11.04876,633
SHAPE00388,46.39309,11.048039,634
SHAPE00388,46.393036,11.047789,635
SHAPE00388,46.392975,11.047607,636
SHAPE00388,46.39284,11.047347,637
SHAPE00388,46.39269,11.047078,638
SHAPE00388,46.392265,11.046353,639
SHAPE00388,46.39206,11.045996,640
SHAPE00388,46.391987,11.04574,641
SHAPE00388,46.391964,11.04552,642
SHAPE00388,46.391994,11.045297,643
SHAPE00388,46.392063,11.045109,644
SHAPE00388,46.392284,11.044806,645
SHAPE00388,46.392838,11.044072,646
SHAPE00388,46.39318,11.043693,647
SHAPE00388,46.393795,11.043067,648
SHAPE00388,46.394463,11.042412,649
SHAPE00388,46.39465,11.042158,650
SHAPE00388,46.394688,11.042095,651
SHAPE00388,46.394726,11.042035,652
SHAPE00388,46.39481,11.041881,653
SHAPE00388,46.394875,11.0417,654
SHAPE00388,46.39498,11.041326,655
SHAPE00388,46.395042,11.040952,656
SHAPE00388,46.395058,11.040667,657
SHAPE00388,46.39505,11.040398,658
SHAPE00388,46.395023,11.040336,659
SHAPE00388,46.394985,11.040251,660
SHAPE00388,46.39498,11.040186,661
SHAPE00388,46.394974,11.040056,662
SHAPE00388,46.394917,11.04016,663
SHAPE00388,46.394917,11.04016,664
SHAPE00388,46.394974,11.040056,665
SHAPE00388,46.39498,11.039871,666
SHAPE00388,46.39498,11.039841,667
SHAPE00388,46.394955,11.039284,668
SHAPE00388,46.394947,11.039162,669
SHAPE00388,46.394886,11.038286,670
SHAPE00388,46.394875,11.038136,671
SHAPE00388,46.394833,11.037978,672
SHAPE00388,46.39477,11.03785,673
SHAPE00388,46.39467,11.03771,674
SHAPE00388,46.39435,11.037389,675
SHAPE00388,46.39427,11.037291,676
SHAPE00388,46.394203,11.037175,677
SHAPE00388,46.394146,11.036978,678
SHAPE00388,46.394005,11.036116,679
SHAPE00388,46.394005,11.035906,680
SHAPE00388,46.39405,11.035637,681
SHAPE00388,46.39411,11.035381,682
SHAPE00388,46.39419,11.035188,683
SHAPE00388,46.394352,11.034941,684
SHAPE00388,46.3944,11.03484,685
SHAPE00388,46.394417,11.03474,686
SHAPE00388,46.39442,11.034635,687
SHAPE00388,46.394382,11.034507,688
SHAPE00388,46.394306,11.034369,689
SHAPE00388,46.394016,11.033984,690
SHAPE00388,46.39394,11.033816,691
SHAPE00388,46.393894,11.033631,692
SHAPE00388,46.39389,11.033507,693
SHAPE00388,46.39376,11.033544,694
SHAPE00388,46.39368,11.033627,695
SHAPE00388,46.393635,11.034029,696
SHAPE00388,46.393627,11.03412,697
SHAPE00388,46.393627,11.03412,698
SHAPE00388,46.393574,11.034845,699
SHAPE00388,46.39353,11.035326,700
SHAPE00388,46.393394,11.035583,701
SHAPE00388,46.39312,11.03577,702
SHAPE00388,46.393036,11.035843,703
SHAPE00388,46.392944,11.036142,704
SHAPE00388,46.392796,11.038768,705
SHAPE00388,46.392643,11.038987,706
SHAPE00388,46.39241,11.039018,707
SHAPE00388,46.392086,11.039032,708
SHAPE00388,46.39177,11.039248,709
SHAPE00388,46.391563,11.039263,710
SHAPE00388,46.39127,11.038944,711
SHAPE00388,46.390762,11.038386,712
SHAPE00388,46.39061,11.038188,713
SHAPE00388,46.390438,11.038095,714
SHAPE00388,46.39024,11.038099,715
SHAPE00388,46.389828,11.038303,716
SHAPE00388,46.389603,11.038333,717
SHAPE00388,46.389496,11.038325,718
SHAPE00388,46.389454,11.038304,719
SHAPE00388,46.389313,11.038175,720
SHAPE00388,46.388596,11.037252,721
SHAPE00388,46.388496,11.037172,722
SHAPE00388,46.388336,11.037086,723
SHAPE00388,46.38819,11.037021,724
SHAPE00388,46.388027,11.036942,725
SHAPE00388,46.387756,11.036852,726
SHAPE00388,46.387623,11.03682,727
SHAPE00388,46.38748,11.0368,728
SHAPE00388,46.38735,11.036783,729
SHAPE00388,46.387215,11.036791,730
SHAPE00388,46.38705,11.036849,731
SHAPE00388,46.386738,11.037065,732
SHAPE00388,46.385746,11.037717,733
SHAPE00388,46.38551,11.037865,734
SHAPE00388,46.385265,11.037949,735
SHAPE00388,46.384415,11.038092,736
SHAPE00388,46.384266,11.038099,737
SHAPE00388,46.384117,11.038065,738
SHAPE00388,46.38403,11.038022,739
SHAPE00388,46.383923,11.037944,740
SHAPE00388,46.383617,11.037615,741
SHAPE00388,46.383514,11.037542,742
SHAPE00388,46.383415,11.037509,743
SHAPE00388,46.38331,11.037509,744
SHAPE00388,46.3826,11.037613,745
SHAPE00388,46.382366,11.037538,746
SHAPE00388,46.381523,11.036961,747
SHAPE00388,46.381264,11.036835,748
SHAPE00388,46.38025,11.036544,749
SHAPE00388,46.37952,11.036263,750
SHAPE00388,46.378742,11.035864,751
SHAPE00388,46.37788,11.035384,752
SHAPE00388,46.37781,11.035348,753
SHAPE00388,46.377163,11.034921,754
SHAPE00388,46.37635,11.034412,755
SHAPE00388,46.376057,11.03431,756
SHAPE00388,46.375805,11.034305,757
SHAPE00388,46.37547,11.034294,758
SHAPE00388,46.375248,11.034271,759
SHAPE00388,46.37511,11.034199,760
SHAPE00388,46.37508,11.034144,761
SHAPE00388,46.375076,11.034098,762
SHAPE00388,46.375084,11.034035,763
SHAPE00388,46.374725,11.033938,764
SHAPE00388,46.374252,11.03378,765
SHAPE00388,46.374084,11.033673,766
SHAPE00388,46.37404,11.033639,767
SHAPE00388,46.37394,11.033552,768
SHAPE00388,46.37391,11.033524,769
SHAPE00388,46.373547,11.033122,770
SHAPE00388,46.373413,11.033002,771
SHAPE00388,46.373276,11.032959,772
SHAPE00388,46.37296,11.032999,773
SHAPE00388,46.37278,11.033024,774
SHAPE00388,46.37255,11.033054,775
SHAPE00388,46.372257,11.033073,776
SHAPE00388,46.371826,11.033055,777
SHAPE00388,46.371597,11.033019,778
SHAPE00388,46.370956,11.03289,779
SHAPE00388,46.370834,11.032866,780
SHAPE00388,46.37062,11.032846,781
SHAPE00388,46.370434,11.032874,782
SHAPE00388,46.370285,11.032938,783
SHAPE00388,46.370174,11.033011,784
SHAPE00388,46.370068,11.033099,785
SHAPE00388,46.369743,11.033484,786
SHAPE00388,46.369347,11.03398,787
SHAPE00388,46.36918,11.034191,788
SHAPE00388,46.369125,11.03425,789
SHAPE00388,46.368908,11.034472,790
SHAPE00388,46.368664,11.034687,791
SHAPE00388,46.368584,11.034747,792
SHAPE00388,46.368584,11.034747,793
SHAPE00388,46.368324,11.034947,794
SHAPE00388,46.368282,11.034975,795
SHAPE00388,46.368137,11.035048,796
SHAPE00388,46.367958,11.035124,797
SHAPE00388,46.367695,11.035247,798
SHAPE00388,46.36725,11.035454,799
SHAPE00388,46.367214,11.03547,800
SHAPE00388,46.36704,11.035555,801
SHAPE00388,46.36685,11.035629,802
SHAPE00388,46.36647,11.035663,803
SHAPE00388,46.366413,11.035667,804
SHAPE00388,46.36623,11.035697,805
SHAPE00388,46.366,11.035742,806
SHAPE00388,46.365845,11.035777,807
SHAPE00388,46.365738,11.035822,808
SHAPE00388,46.36564,11.035888,809
SHAPE00388,46.365585,11.035906,810
SHAPE00388,46.365562,11.035912,811
SHAPE00388,46.365532,11.035917,812
SHAPE00388,46.365524,11.036015,813
SHAPE00388,46.3655,11.036106,814
SHAPE00388,46.365387,11.036251,815
SHAPE00388,46.3653,11.036347,816
SHAPE00388,46.365177,11.036447,817
SHAPE00388,46.364986,11.036502,818
SHAPE00388,46.364944,11.036506,819
SHAPE00388,46.364704,11.036528,820
SHAPE00388,46.364677,11.03653,821
SHAPE00388,46.364685,11.036412,822
SHAPE00388,46.364685,11.036412,823
SHAPE00388,46.364677,11.03653,824
SHAPE00388,46.364662,11.036815,825
SHAPE00388,46.364605,11.038538,826
SHAPE00388,46.364594,11.038619,827
SHAPE00388,46.36459,11.038632,828
SHAPE00388,46.364586,11.038651,829
SHAPE00393,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE00393,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE00393,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE00393,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE00393,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE00393,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE00393,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE00393,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE00393,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE00393,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE00393,46.20748,11.127262,11
SHAPE00393,46.20758,11.125243,12
SHAPE00393,46.20762,11.124196,13
SHAPE00393,46.2077,11.122579,14
SHAPE00393,46.207798,11.120478,15
SHAPE00393,46.20783,11.120053,16
SHAPE00393,46.207848,11.119597,17
SHAPE00393,46.207905,11.118434,18
SHAPE00393,46.20795,11.11747,19
SHAPE00393,46.208057,11.115602,20
SHAPE00393,46.20815,11.113963,21
SHAPE00393,46.20821,11.113846,22
SHAPE00393,46.208195,11.113772,23
SHAPE00393,46.20816,11.113454,24
SHAPE00393,46.20817,11.113414,25
SHAPE00393,46.208176,11.113372,26
SHAPE00393,46.208168,11.11333,27
SHAPE00393,46.208187,11.11302,28
SHAPE00393,46.20821,11.112359,29
SHAPE00393,46.208218,11.11226,30
SHAPE00393,46.208225,11.112072,31
SHAPE00393,46.208305,11.110439,32
SHAPE00393,46.20835,11.109496,33
SHAPE00393,46.208355,11.109439,34
SHAPE00393,46.20839,11.108623,35
SHAPE00393,46.208397,11.108532,36
SHAPE00393,46.20843,11.107385,37
SHAPE00393,46.208473,11.106497,38
SHAPE00393,46.208508,11.105861,39
SHAPE00393,46.20861,11.103826,40
SHAPE00393,46.208614,11.10374,41
SHAPE00393,46.20868,11.102564,42
SHAPE00393,46.208694,11.102124,43
SHAPE00393,46.208714,11.101545,44
SHAPE00393,46.208664,11.101194,45
SHAPE00393,46.208706,11.101159,46
SHAPE00393,46.208744,11.101106,47
SHAPE00393,46.208763,11.101038,48
SHAPE00393,46.208767,11.100963,49
SHAPE00393,46.208755,11.100889,50
SHAPE00393,46.20873,11.100826,51
SHAPE00393,46.208687,11.10078,52
SHAPE00393,46.20874,11.100603,53
SHAPE00393,46.20877,11.100079,54
SHAPE00393,46.20879,11.099564,55
SHAPE00393,46.2091,11.099377,56
SHAPE00393,46.209175,11.099339,57
SHAPE00393,46.2093,11.099228,58
SHAPE00393,46.20952,11.098997,59
SHAPE00393,46.20956,11.098946,60
SHAPE00393,46.209644,11.098836,61
SHAPE00393,46.20981,11.098625,62
SHAPE00393,46.20999,11.098352,63
SHAPE00393,46.210155,11.09818,64
SHAPE00393,46.210205,11.098136,65
SHAPE00393,46.210297,11.098075,66
SHAPE00393,46.210266,11.097969,67
SHAPE00393,46.209938,11.09666,68
SHAPE00393,46.210087,11.096541,69
SHAPE00393,46.210365,11.096332,70
SHAPE00393,46.210526,11.096109,71
SHAPE00393,46.210693,11.095865,72
SHAPE00393,46.210896,11.09557,73
SHAPE00393,46.211224,11.095074,74
SHAPE00393,46.211376,11.094922,75
SHAPE00393,46.21156,11.09482,76
SHAPE00393,46.211624,11.09477,77
SHAPE00393,46.21157,11.094526,78
SHAPE00393,46.21166,11.094357,79
SHAPE00393,46.211823,11.094151,80
SHAPE00393,46.211857,11.094105,81
SHAPE00393,46.212082,11.093802,82
SHAPE00393,46.2121,11.093776,83
SHAPE00393,46.212486,11.093256,84
SHAPE00393,46.212704,11.093617,85
SHAPE00393,46.212887,11.093887,86
SHAPE00393,46.212906,11.093917,87
SHAPE00393,46.21333,11.093384,88
SHAPE00393,46.213356,11.093357,89
SHAPE00393,46.213364,11.093349,90
SHAPE00393,46.213364,11.093349,91
SHAPE00393,46.213562,11.093161,92
SHAPE00393,46.213757,11.092965,93
SHAPE00393,46.214085,11.092553,94
SHAPE00393,46.214397,11.092156,95
SHAPE00393,46.214497,11.092035,96
SHAPE00393,46.21425,11.091661,97
SHAPE00393,46.214237,11.091647,98
SHAPE00393,46.214157,11.091526,99
SHAPE00393,46.214027,11.091331,100
SHAPE00393,46.21401,11.091302,101
SHAPE00393,46.213974,11.091249,102
SHAPE00393,46.21372,11.090863,103
SHAPE00393,46.213657,11.090768,104
SHAPE00393,46.213566,11.090631,105
SHAPE00393,46.213497,11.090527,106
SHAPE00393,46.21364,11.090376,107
SHAPE00393,46.213737,11.090273,108
SHAPE00393,46.21409,11.089958,109
SHAPE00393,46.214127,11.089924,110
SHAPE00393,46.214172,11.089888,111
SHAPE00393,46.21428,11.089789,112
SHAPE00393,46.214466,11.089626,113
SHAPE00393,46.214874,11.089226,114
SHAPE00393,46.21494,11.089156,115
SHAPE00393,46.215244,11.088838,116
SHAPE00393,46.215523,11.088563,117
SHAPE00393,46.215862,11.088228,118
SHAPE00393,46.215984,11.088097,119
SHAPE00393,46.216072,11.088003,120
SHAPE00393,46.216106,11.087963,121
SHAPE00393,46.21625,11.087809,122
SHAPE00393,46.216312,11.087742,123
SHAPE00393,46.21654,11.087496,124
SHAPE00393,46.21667,11.087355,125
SHAPE00393,46.216713,11.08731,126
SHAPE00393,46.216858,11.087158,127
SHAPE00393,46.216858,11.087158,128
SHAPE00393,46.217037,11.086967,129
SHAPE00393,46.217476,11.086535,130
SHAPE00393,46.217697,11.086322,131
SHAPE00393,46.218277,11.085729,132
SHAPE00393,46.21834,11.085662,133
SHAPE00393,46.21843,11.085588,134
SHAPE00393,46.21872,11.085305,135
SHAPE00393,46.21916,11.084941,136
SHAPE00393,46.219456,11.084737,137
SHAPE00393,46.219776,11.084528,138
SHAPE00393,46.219913,11.084432,139
SHAPE00393,46.22,11.084373,140
SHAPE00393,46.22041,11.084103,141
SHAPE00393,46.220833,11.083819,142
SHAPE00393,46.22135,11.083506,143
SHAPE00393,46.2227,11.082926,144
SHAPE00393,46.22288,11.08285,145
SHAPE00393,46.22305,11.082778,146
SHAPE00393,46.22425,11.082269,147
SHAPE00393,46.22442,11.082153,148
SHAPE00393,46.224564,11.081952,149
SHAPE00393,46.224895,11.08125,150
SHAPE00393,46.225105,11.080819,151
SHAPE00393,46.225174,11.08059,152
SHAPE00393,46.22526,11.080255,153
SHAPE00393,46.225292,11.080173,154
SHAPE00393,46.225353,11.080096,155
SHAPE00393,46.225655,11.079768,156
SHAPE00393,46.225746,11.079593,157
SHAPE00393,46.22599,11.07924,158
SHAPE00393,46.226414,11.078625,159
SHAPE00393,46.22734,11.077277,160
SHAPE00393,46.22744,11.077043,161
SHAPE00393,46.22748,11.076862,162
SHAPE00393,46.227505,11.076554,163
SHAPE00393,46.227524,11.076223,164
SHAPE00393,46.227554,11.075992,165
SHAPE00393,46.227573,11.075913,166
SHAPE00393,46.22771,11.0755,167
SHAPE00393,46.22787,11.07516,168
SHAPE00393,46.228065,11.074762,169
SHAPE00393,46.228287,11.074317,170
SHAPE00393,46.228653,11.073639,171
SHAPE00393,46.228878,11.073325,172
SHAPE00393,46.229206,11.07303,173
SHAPE00393,46.229496,11.072836,174
SHAPE00393,46.229588,11.072713,175
SHAPE00393,46.22965,11.072524,176
SHAPE00393,46.229656,11.072394,177
SHAPE00393,46.229645,11.072199,178
SHAPE00393,46.229633,11.071882,179
SHAPE00393,46.22973,11.071451,180
SHAPE00393,46.22988,11.071042,181
SHAPE00393,46.2302,11.070577,182
SHAPE00393,46.23038,11.07034,183
SHAPE00393,46.230694,11.069931,184
SHAPE00393,46.23091,11.069761,185
SHAPE00393,46.231407,11.069489,186
SHAPE00393,46.23149,11.069445,187
SHAPE00393,46.231606,11.069371,188
SHAPE00393,46.23172,11.069219,189
SHAPE00393,46.231766,11.069139,190
SHAPE00393,46.231804,11.06905,191
SHAPE00393,46.231827,11.068952,192
SHAPE00393,46.231873,11.068696,193
SHAPE00393,46.231937,11.068414,194
SHAPE00393,46.232063,11.068166,195
SHAPE00393,46.23222,11.067904,196
SHAPE00393,46.232323,11.067743,197
SHAPE00393,46.232372,11.067635,198
SHAPE00393,46.2324,11.06745,199
SHAPE00393,46.23243,11.067149,200
SHAPE00393,46.232224,11.066416,201
SHAPE00393,46.232155,11.065743,202
SHAPE00393,46.232117,11.064407,203
SHAPE00393,46.232147,11.064116,204
SHAPE00393,46.23224,11.063806,205
SHAPE00393,46.232418,11.063392,206
SHAPE00393,46.232456,11.063307,207
SHAPE00393,46.23245,11.063131,208
SHAPE00393,46.232433,11.063026,209
SHAPE00393,46.232296,11.062385,210
SHAPE00393,46.232292,11.062337,211
SHAPE00393,46.232296,11.062263,212
SHAPE00393,46.232315,11.062182,213
SHAPE00393,46.232334,11.062134,214
SHAPE00393,46.23239,11.062044,215
SHAPE00393,46.2325,11.061915,216
SHAPE00393,46.232716,11.061744,217
SHAPE00393,46.233128,11.061323,218
SHAPE00393,46.233498,11.061023,219
SHAPE00393,46.233917,11.0608,220
SHAPE00393,46.234238,11.060613,221
SHAPE00393,46.234577,11.060559,222
SHAPE00393,46.234818,11.060528,223
SHAPE00393,46.23498,11.060463,224
SHAPE00393,46.235123,11.060328,225
SHAPE00393,46.23519,11.060152,226
SHAPE00393,46.235306,11.05951,227
SHAPE00393,46.235382,11.059302,228
SHAPE00393,46.235584,11.059095,229
SHAPE00393,46.235825,11.058888,230
SHAPE00393,46.236313,11.058035,231
SHAPE00393,46.236416,11.057797,232
SHAPE00393,46.236443,11.0576,233
SHAPE00393,46.236446,11.057405,234
SHAPE00393,46.236404,11.057216,235
SHAPE00393,46.236305,11.057044,236
SHAPE00393,46.236168,11.056666,237
SHAPE00393,46.23615,11.056495,238
SHAPE00393,46.23615,11.05628,239
SHAPE00393,46.236237,11.055679,240
SHAPE00393,46.236202,11.055568,241
SHAPE00393,46.23613,11.055516,242
SHAPE00393,46.236053,11.055542,243
SHAPE00393,46.23601,11.055645,244
SHAPE00393,46.235992,11.055902,245
SHAPE00393,46.235935,11.056247,246
SHAPE00393,46.23592,11.056617,247
SHAPE00393,46.235962,11.057278,248
SHAPE00393,46.23594,11.057391,249
SHAPE00393,46.235867,11.057533,250
SHAPE00393,46.23578,11.05767,251
SHAPE00393,46.235516,11.057872,252
SHAPE00393,46.23525,11.05797,253
SHAPE00393,46.235065,11.058219,254
SHAPE00393,46.23493,11.058452,255
SHAPE00393,46.234844,11.058532,256
SHAPE00393,46.23449,11.058707,257
SHAPE00393,46.23435,11.058766,258
SHAPE00393,46.234238,11.058846,259
SHAPE00393,46.234154,11.058978,260
SHAPE00393,46.2341,11.059153,261
SHAPE00393,46.234013,11.059336,262
SHAPE00393,46.233948,11.059414,263
SHAPE00393,46.233864,11.059465,264
SHAPE00393,46.233723,11.059493,265
SHAPE00393,46.233658,11.059522,266
SHAPE00393,46.23362,11.059586,267
SHAPE00393,46.23361,11.059646,268
SHAPE00393,46.23362,11.059713,269
SHAPE00393,46.23367,11.059899,270
SHAPE00393,46.23368,11.060043,271
SHAPE00393,46.233658,11.060113,272
SHAPE00393,46.233612,11.060147,273
SHAPE00393,46.23357,11.060159,274
SHAPE00393,46.23353,11.060135,275
SHAPE00393,46.23349,11.060071,276
SHAPE00393,46.23345,11.059952,277
SHAPE00393,46.233444,11.059828,278
SHAPE00393,46.233448,11.059631,279
SHAPE00393,46.233543,11.059371,280
SHAPE00393,46.233723,11.059231,281
SHAPE00393,46.23382,11.059104,282
SHAPE00393,46.23389,11.058934,283
SHAPE00393,46.23394,11.058662,284
SHAPE00393,46.233986,11.05845,285
SHAPE00393,46.234173,11.05824,286
SHAPE00393,46.234447,11.057954,287
SHAPE00393,46.23465,11.05756,288
SHAPE00393,46.23469,11.05746,289
SHAPE00393,46.234703,11.057331,290
SHAPE00393,46.23467,11.057211,291
SHAPE00393,46.234577,11.057168,292
SHAPE00393,46.23449,11.057237,293
SHAPE00393,46.23443,11.05734,294
SHAPE00393,46.234333,11.057571,295
SHAPE00393,46.234253,11.057745,296
SHAPE00393,46.234123,11.05794,297
SHAPE00393,46.233936,11.0581,298
SHAPE00393,46.233696,11.058345,299
SHAPE00393,46.233486,11.058512,300
SHAPE00393,46.233265,11.05863,301
SHAPE00393,46.232952,11.058702,302
SHAPE00393,46.23287,11.058752,303
SHAPE00393,46.23281,11.058821,304
SHAPE00393,46.232777,11.058958,305
SHAPE00393,46.232777,11.059061,306
SHAPE00393,46.232838,11.059422,307
SHAPE00393,46.232838,11.059542,308
SHAPE00393,46.232773,11.059665,309
SHAPE00393,46.23268,11.059688,310
SHAPE00393,46.232582,11.059586,311
SHAPE00393,46.23256,11.05943,312
SHAPE00393,46.232536,11.059124,313
SHAPE00393,46.232525,11.058973,314
SHAPE00393,46.23253,11.05886,315
SHAPE00393,46.232533,11.058804,316
SHAPE00393,46.232594,11.058675,317
SHAPE00393,46.23268,11.058512,318
SHAPE00393,46.232967,11.057885,319
SHAPE00393,46.233,11.057752,320
SHAPE00393,46.23302,11.05761,321
SHAPE00393,46.232994,11.057448,322
SHAPE00393,46.232895,11.057226,323
SHAPE00393,46.23212,11.05627,324
SHAPE00393,46.231777,11.055989,325
SHAPE00393,46.23146,11.055718,326
SHAPE00393,46.231075,11.055405,327
SHAPE00393,46.23089,11.055233,328
SHAPE00393,46.23063,11.054976,329
SHAPE00393,46.230244,11.054546,330
SHAPE00393,46.230034,11.054237,331
SHAPE00393,46.22994,11.054066,332
SHAPE00393,46.229786,11.053871,333
SHAPE00393,46.229614,11.053618,334
SHAPE00393,46.229347,11.053216,335
SHAPE00393,46.229202,11.05301,336
SHAPE00393,46.229107,11.052847,337
SHAPE00393,46.229053,11.052675,338
SHAPE00393,46.228996,11.05228,339
SHAPE00393,46.22897,11.051974,340
SHAPE00393,46.228954,11.051808,341
SHAPE00393,46.228836,11.051139,342
SHAPE00393,46.2287,11.050727,343
SHAPE00393,46.228535,11.050351,344
SHAPE00393,46.228344,11.050022,345
SHAPE00393,46.228275,11.049934,346
SHAPE00393,46.22825,11.049902,347
SHAPE00393,46.227913,11.049482,348
SHAPE00393,46.227615,11.049172,349
SHAPE00393,46.22725,11.048759,350
SHAPE00393,46.227047,11.048556,351
SHAPE00393,46.226913,11.04847,352
SHAPE00393,46.22682,11.04847,353
SHAPE00393,46.226765,11.048531,354
SHAPE00393,46.226727,11.048642,355
SHAPE00393,46.226734,11.048771,356
SHAPE00393,46.226948,11.049371,357
SHAPE00393,46.227463,11.050913,358
SHAPE00393,46.227562,11.051214,359
SHAPE00393,46.22759,11.051343,360
SHAPE00393,46.22758,11.051462,361
SHAPE00393,46.22754,11.051558,362
SHAPE00393,46.227463,11.051612,363
SHAPE00393,46.227398,11.051612,364
SHAPE00393,46.227325,11.051579,365
SHAPE00393,46.22726,11.051492,366
SHAPE00393,46.227173,11.051225,367
SHAPE00393,46.227104,11.050886,368
SHAPE00393,46.226963,11.050594,369
SHAPE00393,46.226856,11.050431,370
SHAPE00393,46.226566,11.0502,371
SHAPE00393,46.226173,11.049959,372
SHAPE00393,46.225033,11.049427,373
SHAPE00393,46.225033,11.049427,374
SHAPE00393,46.224903,11.049366,375
SHAPE00393,46.224827,11.049331,376
SHAPE00393,46.22453,11.049173,377
SHAPE00393,46.22422,11.048892,378
SHAPE00393,46.224087,11.048735,379
SHAPE00393,46.22393,11.048606,380
SHAPE00393,46.22374,11.048475,381
SHAPE00393,46.223503,11.048429,382
SHAPE00393,46.223125,11.048413,383
SHAPE00393,46.2229,11.048435,384
SHAPE00393,46.222614,11.048553,385
SHAPE00393,46.22186,11.048903,386
SHAPE00393,46.22161,11.049026,387
SHAPE00393,46.221375,11.049079,388
SHAPE00393,46.221043,11.049088,389
SHAPE00393,46.220375,11.049105,390
SHAPE00393,46.2202,11.049076,391
SHAPE00393,46.220047,11.048993,392
SHAPE00393,46.219868,11.048856,393
SHAPE00393,46.21962,11.048551,394
SHAPE00393,46.219574,11.048497,395
SHAPE00393,46.21941,11.048289,396
SHAPE00393,46.219345,11.048214,397
SHAPE00393,46.21926,11.048147,398
SHAPE00393,46.218983,11.048086,399
SHAPE00393,46.21887,11.048033,400
SHAPE00393,46.218395,11.047984,401
SHAPE00393,46.218266,11.047972,402
SHAPE00393,46.21811,11.047969,403
SHAPE00393,46.21811,11.047969,404
SHAPE00393,46.218063,11.047968,405
SHAPE00393,46.217987,11.047964,406
SHAPE00393,46.217934,11.047961,407
SHAPE00393,46.2175,11.047915,408
SHAPE00393,46.21733,11.047874,409
SHAPE00393,46.216393,11.0473,410
SHAPE00393,46.216354,11.047297,411
SHAPE00393,46.216206,11.047286,412
SHAPE00393,46.215816,11.047325,413
SHAPE00393,46.21535,11.047374,414
SHAPE00393,46.215107,11.047403,415
SHAPE00393,46.2149,11.047379,416
SHAPE00393,46.214714,11.047294,417
SHAPE00393,46.214046,11.047013,418
SHAPE00393,46.21392,11.046949,419
SHAPE00393,46.21383,11.04688,420
SHAPE00393,46.213375,11.046263,421
SHAPE00393,46.213234,11.046087,422
SHAPE00393,46.213108,11.045983,423
SHAPE00393,46.21297,11.045903,424
SHAPE00393,46.212833,11.045881,425
SHAPE00393,46.212723,11.045896,426
SHAPE00393,46.2125,11.045859,427
SHAPE00393,46.21237,11.045774,428
SHAPE00393,46.21219,11.04549,429
SHAPE00393,46.212063,11.045353,430
SHAPE00393,46.21179,11.04513,431
SHAPE00393,46.211517,11.044958,432
SHAPE00393,46.211292,11.044769,433
SHAPE00393,46.211174,11.044641,434
SHAPE00393,46.21073,11.04404,435
SHAPE00393,46.210625,11.043954,436
SHAPE00393,46.21038,11.043842,437
SHAPE00393,46.210007,11.043748,438
SHAPE00393,46.20992,11.043671,439
SHAPE00393,46.209675,11.043333,440
SHAPE00393,46.20902,11.042434,441
SHAPE00393,46.2089,11.042307,442
SHAPE00393,46.20878,11.042219,443
SHAPE00393,46.20863,11.042131,444
SHAPE00393,46.208477,11.042083,445
SHAPE00393,46.208263,11.042048,446
SHAPE00393,46.20812,11.042048,447
SHAPE00393,46.20796,11.042091,448
SHAPE00393,46.20766,11.04222,449
SHAPE00393,46.207603,11.042234,450
SHAPE00393,46.20736,11.042297,451
SHAPE00393,46.207195,11.042289,452
SHAPE00393,46.20705,11.042203,453
SHAPE00393,46.20692,11.042117,454
SHAPE00393,46.206646,11.041688,455
SHAPE00393,46.206448,11.041423,456
SHAPE00393,46.20637,11.041306,457
SHAPE00393,46.206326,11.041189,458
SHAPE00393,46.206306,11.041039,459
SHAPE00393,46.206333,11.040865,460
SHAPE00393,46.20639,11.040658,461
SHAPE00393,46.206417,11.040547,462
SHAPE00393,46.20642,11.040418,463
SHAPE00393,46.206387,11.040308,464
SHAPE00393,46.20633,11.040218,465
SHAPE00393,46.206253,11.040182,466
SHAPE00393,46.20615,11.040184,467
SHAPE00393,46.206066,11.04025,468
SHAPE00393,46.205975,11.040392,469
SHAPE00393,46.205887,11.040572,470
SHAPE00393,46.205814,11.040776,471
SHAPE00393,46.20579,11.040983,472
SHAPE00393,46.205807,11.041222,473
SHAPE00393,46.205853,11.041528,474
SHAPE00393,46.20589,11.041745,475
SHAPE00393,46.205948,11.04197,476
SHAPE00393,46.20604,11.042159,477
SHAPE00393,46.206127,11.042273,478
SHAPE00393,46.206245,11.042419,479
SHAPE00393,46.206306,11.042498,480
SHAPE00393,46.20634,11.042582,481
SHAPE00393,46.20634,11.042669,482
SHAPE00393,46.206295,11.042769,483
SHAPE00393,46.206245,11.042816,484
SHAPE00393,46.20619,11.04281,485
SHAPE00393,46.206135,11.042777,486
SHAPE00393,46.206017,11.042583,487
SHAPE00393,46.205868,11.042324,488
SHAPE00393,46.20568,11.042053,489
SHAPE00393,46.205486,11.041814,490
SHAPE00393,46.20532,11.04162,491
SHAPE00393,46.20512,11.041382,492
SHAPE00393,46.20489,11.041116,493
SHAPE00393,46.204857,11.041073,494
SHAPE00393,46.204834,11.041048,495
SHAPE00393,46.204758,11.040962,496
SHAPE00393,46.204624,11.040801,497
SHAPE00393,46.204624,11.040801,498
SHAPE00393,46.204605,11.040776,499
SHAPE00393,46.204395,11.040532,500
SHAPE00393,46.204273,11.040451,501
SHAPE00393,46.20421,11.040424,502
SHAPE00393,46.20402,11.040421,503
SHAPE00393,46.203785,11.040494,504
SHAPE00393,46.203518,11.040556,505
SHAPE00393,46.20334,11.040551,506
SHAPE00393,46.20302,11.040483,507
SHAPE00393,46.202953,11.040474,508
SHAPE00393,46.20263,11.040425,509
SHAPE00393,46.20208,11.040441,510
SHAPE00393,46.201645,11.04054,511
SHAPE00393,46.201183,11.040693,512
SHAPE00393,46.200233,11.041183,513
SHAPE00393,46.199966,11.041346,514
SHAPE00393,46.199734,11.041641,515
SHAPE00393,46.1997,11.041683,516
SHAPE00393,46.19949,11.042044,517
SHAPE00393,46.19932,11.042177,518
SHAPE00393,46.199017,11.042413,519
SHAPE00393,46.198498,11.042497,520
SHAPE00393,46.198204,11.042469,521
SHAPE00393,46.197487,11.042182,522
SHAPE00393,46.196663,11.04197,523
SHAPE00393,46.19632,11.041893,524
SHAPE00393,46.196022,11.041781,525
SHAPE00393,46.19588,11.041644,526
SHAPE00393,46.19565,11.041337,527
SHAPE00393,46.195415,11.040969,528
SHAPE00393,46.195297,11.040797,529
SHAPE00393,46.195152,11.040657,530
SHAPE00393,46.19501,11.04059,531
SHAPE00393,46.19484,11.040586,532
SHAPE00393,46.194324,11.040607,533
SHAPE00393,46.194237,11.040611,534
SHAPE00393,46.193264,11.040642,535
SHAPE00393,46.19165,11.040965,536
SHAPE00393,46.191452,11.041035,537
SHAPE00393,46.191315,11.04114,538
SHAPE00393,46.19077,11.041593,539
SHAPE00393,46.19077,11.041593,540
SHAPE00393,46.190594,11.041737,541
SHAPE00393,46.1902,11.042061,542
SHAPE00393,46.189976,11.042248,543
SHAPE00393,46.189705,11.042441,544
SHAPE00393,46.189453,11.042537,545
SHAPE00393,46.18928,11.042591,546
SHAPE00393,46.188725,11.042767,547
SHAPE00393,46.188637,11.042756,548
SHAPE00393,46.188557,11.042676,549
SHAPE00393,46.188477,11.042535,550
SHAPE00393,46.18836,11.04229,551
SHAPE00393,46.188187,11.041934,552
SHAPE00393,46.18801,11.041616,553
SHAPE00393,46.187923,11.041496,554
SHAPE00393,46.187794,11.041345,555
SHAPE00393,46.187294,11.040965,556
SHAPE00393,46.187054,11.040794,557
SHAPE00393,46.186806,11.040695,558
SHAPE00393,46.1863,11.040734,559
SHAPE00393,46.18614,11.040668,560
SHAPE00393,46.186043,11.040561,561
SHAPE00393,46.185955,11.040446,562
SHAPE00393,46.185905,11.040308,563
SHAPE00393,46.185566,11.038533,564
SHAPE00393,46.185566,11.038533,565
SHAPE00393,46.185535,11.038369,566
SHAPE00393,46.1855,11.038198,567
SHAPE00393,46.185085,11.035981,568
SHAPE00393,46.184986,11.035411,569
SHAPE00393,46.184948,11.035201,570
SHAPE00393,46.18492,11.035042,571
SHAPE00393,46.184937,11.034947,572
SHAPE00393,46.184982,11.034819,573
SHAPE00393,46.185066,11.034664,574
SHAPE00393,46.18527,11.034432,575
SHAPE00393,46.185394,11.034224,576
SHAPE00393,46.185524,11.034058,577
SHAPE00393,46.185654,11.033832,578
SHAPE00393,46.18573,11.033626,579
SHAPE00393,46.18581,11.033368,580
SHAPE00393,46.185856,11.033128,581
SHAPE00393,46.185883,11.032955,582
SHAPE00393,46.185883,11.032955,583
SHAPE00393,46.185898,11.032866,584
SHAPE00393,46.18596,11.032499,585
SHAPE00393,46.18608,11.031665,586
SHAPE00393,46.186077,11.031537,587
SHAPE00393,46.186066,11.031392,588
SHAPE00393,46.186047,11.031317,589
SHAPE00393,46.18595,11.031375,590
SHAPE00393,46.18588,11.03142,591
SHAPE00393,46.185806,11.031475,592
SHAPE00393,46.185753,11.031577,593
SHAPE00393,46.18563,11.031659,594
SHAPE00393,46.18556,11.031682,595
SHAPE00393,46.18555,11.031589,596
SHAPE00393,46.185505,11.031404,597
SHAPE00393,46.185436,11.03122,598
SHAPE00393,46.185333,11.030979,599
SHAPE00393,46.185318,11.030941,600
SHAPE00393,46.184956,11.030346,601
SHAPE00393,46.184826,11.030025,602
SHAPE00393,46.18474,11.029698,603
SHAPE00393,46.18474,11.029636,604
SHAPE00393,46.18461,11.029593,605
SHAPE00393,46.184345,11.029437,606
SHAPE00393,46.18428,11.029353,607
SHAPE00393,46.184002,11.02898,608
SHAPE00393,46.184002,11.02898,609
SHAPE00393,46.183937,11.028894,610
SHAPE00393,46.183727,11.028622,611
SHAPE00393,46.18362,11.028451,612
SHAPE00393,46.18355,11.02831,613
SHAPE00393,46.183514,11.028152,614
SHAPE00393,46.18352,11.028021,615
SHAPE00393,46.18355,11.027841,616
SHAPE00393,46.183777,11.027137,617
SHAPE00393,46.183945,11.026773,618
SHAPE00393,46.184025,11.026483,619
SHAPE00393,46.18399,11.026237,620
SHAPE00393,46.18386,11.025991,621
SHAPE00393,46.183792,11.025745,622
SHAPE00393,46.183662,11.025222,623
SHAPE00393,46.18363,11.025097,624
SHAPE00393,46.18359,11.024742,625
SHAPE00393,46.18355,11.024187,626
SHAPE00393,46.18357,11.02406,627
SHAPE00393,46.183643,11.023961,628
SHAPE00393,46.183746,11.023921,629
SHAPE00393,46.184067,11.023807,630
SHAPE00393,46.184772,11.023564,631
SHAPE00393,46.184807,11.023551,632
SHAPE00393,46.184807,11.023551,633
SHAPE00393,46.1854,11.023314,634
SHAPE00393,46.18611,11.022949,635
SHAPE00393,46.18627,11.022867,636
SHAPE00393,46.18644,11.022747,637
SHAPE00393,46.186565,11.022581,638
SHAPE00393,46.186672,11.022382,639
SHAPE00393,46.18684,11.021914,640
SHAPE00393,46.186916,11.021713,641
SHAPE00393,46.186928,11.021602,642
SHAPE00393,46.186916,11.021483,643
SHAPE00393,46.186882,11.021342,644
SHAPE00393,46.1868,11.021226,645
SHAPE00393,46.186665,11.02118,646
SHAPE00393,46.18621,11.021173,647
SHAPE00393,46.186085,11.021178,648
SHAPE00393,46.185944,11.021184,649
SHAPE00393,46.18554,11.021196,650
SHAPE00393,46.185413,11.0212,651
SHAPE00393,46.185375,11.021205,652
SHAPE00393,46.185215,11.021232,653
SHAPE00393,46.185085,11.021262,654
SHAPE00393,46.18502,11.021278,655
SHAPE00393,46.18502,11.021278,656
SHAPE00393,46.184353,11.021447,657
SHAPE00393,46.18412,11.021506,658
SHAPE00393,46.183716,11.021593,659
SHAPE00393,46.18245,11.021908,660
SHAPE00393,46.182274,11.021873,661
SHAPE00393,46.182037,11.021687,662
SHAPE00393,46.18187,11.021546,663
SHAPE00393,46.18172,11.021397,664
SHAPE00393,46.181156,11.020866,665
SHAPE00393,46.181053,11.020738,666
SHAPE00393,46.18103,11.020659,667
SHAPE00393,46.18103,11.020583,668
SHAPE00393,46.18104,11.020499,669
SHAPE00393,46.181076,11.020437,670
SHAPE00393,46.181095,11.020419,671
SHAPE00393,46.18115,11.020366,672
SHAPE00393,46.18122,11.020343,673
SHAPE00393,46.181427,11.020391,674
SHAPE00393,46.181683,11.02045,675
SHAPE00393,46.181755,11.020468,676
SHAPE00393,46.181934,11.020552,677
SHAPE00393,46.181934,11.020552,678
SHAPE00393,46.181942,11.020556,679
SHAPE00393,46.18212,11.020494,680
SHAPE00393,46.182274,11.020441,681
SHAPE00393,46.182396,11.020452,682
SHAPE00393,46.18253,11.020503,683
SHAPE00393,46.18271,11.020548,684
SHAPE00393,46.18282,11.020474,685
SHAPE00393,46.183,11.020253,686
SHAPE00393,46.18303,11.020123,687
SHAPE00393,46.183132,11.019932,688
SHAPE00393,46.18294,11.01984,689
SHAPE00393,46.18246,11.019606,690
SHAPE00393,46.182034,11.019412,691
SHAPE00393,46.181698,11.019292,692
SHAPE00393,46.181335,11.01924,693
SHAPE00393,46.180103,11.019172,694
SHAPE00393,46.179333,11.019091,695
SHAPE00393,46.1792,11.019041,696
SHAPE00393,46.17909,11.018957,697
SHAPE00393,46.17887,11.018773,698
SHAPE00393,46.178543,11.01844,699
SHAPE00393,46.178425,11.018361,700
SHAPE00393,46.178253,11.01827,701
SHAPE00393,46.177814,11.018078,702
SHAPE00393,46.177677,11.018001,703
SHAPE00393,46.17756,11.01788,704
SHAPE00393,46.17747,11.01773,705
SHAPE00393,46.17743,11.01757,706
SHAPE00393,46.177406,11.017417,707
SHAPE00393,46.17742,11.01682,708
SHAPE00393,46.177387,11.016614,709
SHAPE00393,46.177326,11.016391,710
SHAPE00393,46.17696,11.015464,711
SHAPE00393,46.17656,11.0145,712
SHAPE00393,46.17656,11.0145,713
SHAPE00393,46.17655,11.01448,714
SHAPE00393,46.176434,11.014347,715
SHAPE00393,46.17614,11.014065,716
SHAPE00393,46.175648,11.013661,717
SHAPE00393,46.175568,11.013597,718
SHAPE00393,46.1753,11.013347,719
SHAPE00393,46.17503,11.012995,720
SHAPE00393,46.17479,11.012661,721
SHAPE00393,46.173973,11.011481,722
SHAPE00393,46.17351,11.010815,723
SHAPE00393,46.173447,11.010715,724
SHAPE00393,46.17329,11.010426,725
SHAPE00393,46.172684,11.0092,726
SHAPE00393,46.17259,11.009076,727
SHAPE00393,46.17247,11.008942,728
SHAPE00393,46.172337,11.008801,729
SHAPE00393,46.17222,11.008718,730
SHAPE00393,46.171318,11.008145,731
SHAPE00393,46.17109,11.007939,732
SHAPE00393,46.170666,11.007556,733
SHAPE00393,46.1705,11.007383,734
SHAPE00393,46.17044,11.007321,735
SHAPE00393,46.169323,11.006167,736
SHAPE00393,46.168896,11.005754,737
SHAPE00393,46.16845,11.005321,738
SHAPE00393,46.16845,11.005321,739
SHAPE00393,46.16841,11.005283,740
SHAPE00393,46.168365,11.005241,741
SHAPE00393,46.16785,11.004733,742
SHAPE00393,46.167797,11.004679,743
SHAPE00393,46.1671,11.003982,744
SHAPE00393,46.166603,11.00359,745
SHAPE00393,46.166336,11.003385,746
SHAPE00393,46.166073,11.003201,747
SHAPE00393,46.165867,11.003117,748
SHAPE00393,46.1658,11.003131,749
SHAPE00393,46.165718,11.003144,750
SHAPE00393,46.16565,11.003156,751
SHAPE00393,46.16549,11.003199,752
SHAPE00393,46.16524,11.003252,753
SHAPE00393,46.165165,11.003269,754
SHAPE00393,46.165073,11.003288,755
SHAPE00393,46.164913,11.003323,756
SHAPE00393,46.16479,11.003302,757
SHAPE00393,46.16463,11.003166,758
SHAPE00393,46.16461,11.003152,759
SHAPE00393,46.16456,11.003097,760
SHAPE00393,46.16436,11.00286,761
SHAPE00393,46.164192,11.002655,762
SHAPE00393,46.164024,11.002411,763
SHAPE00393,46.163994,11.002353,764
SHAPE00393,46.163937,11.002248,765
SHAPE00393,46.16389,11.002148,766
SHAPE00393,46.1637,11.001671,767
SHAPE00393,46.163612,11.00145,768
SHAPE00393,46.163437,11.000988,769
SHAPE00393,46.163307,11.000731,770
SHAPE00393,46.16317,11.000524,771
SHAPE00393,46.16302,11.000363,772
SHAPE00393,46.16289,11.000258,773
SHAPE00393,46.162693,11.000134,774
SHAPE00393,46.162506,11.000023,775
SHAPE00393,46.16239,10.999956,776
SHAPE00393,46.162148,10.999761,777
SHAPE00393,46.161907,10.999517,778
SHAPE00393,46.161705,10.999249,779
SHAPE00393,46.16154,10.998973,780
SHAPE00393,46.16132,10.998498,781
SHAPE00393,46.161137,10.998036,782
SHAPE00393,46.16107,10.997903,783
SHAPE00393,46.160988,10.997749,784
SHAPE00393,46.160835,10.997539,785
SHAPE00393,46.16062,10.997345,786
SHAPE00393,46.159832,10.996845,787
SHAPE00393,46.159428,10.99659,788
SHAPE00393,46.159203,10.996471,789
SHAPE00393,46.159126,10.996446,790
SHAPE00393,46.159,10.996406,791
SHAPE00393,46.158497,10.996345,792
SHAPE00393,46.15822,10.996264,793
SHAPE00393,46.157875,10.99606,794
SHAPE00393,46.157684,10.995982,795
SHAPE00393,46.157265,10.995863,796
SHAPE00393,46.157093,10.995777,797
SHAPE00393,46.156914,10.99561,798
SHAPE00393,46.156803,10.995454,799
SHAPE00393,46.156727,10.995296,800
SHAPE00393,46.156654,10.995026,801
SHAPE00393,46.15657,10.994555,802
SHAPE00393,46.156345,10.99344,803
SHAPE00393,46.156223,10.993049,804
SHAPE00393,46.15601,10.992601,805
SHAPE00393,46.155624,10.991885,806
SHAPE00393,46.15551,10.991638,807
SHAPE00393,46.15543,10.991368,808
SHAPE00393,46.155357,10.990962,809
SHAPE00393,46.155273,10.990484,810
SHAPE00393,46.155212,10.99021,811
SHAPE00393,46.154976,10.989518,812
SHAPE00393,46.15477,10.988984,813
SHAPE00393,46.154655,10.988768,814
SHAPE00393,46.154537,10.988595,815
SHAPE00393,46.154415,10.98848,816
SHAPE00393,46.15403,10.988244,817
SHAPE00393,46.153835,10.98807,818
SHAPE00393,46.15351,10.987662,819
SHAPE00393,46.153316,10.98736,820
SHAPE00393,46.152805,10.986274,821
SHAPE00393,46.15268,10.985908,822
SHAPE00393,46.15259,10.985433,823
SHAPE00393,46.15251,10.984863,824
SHAPE00393,46.152508,10.984644,825
SHAPE00393,46.152554,10.984432,826
SHAPE00393,46.15281,10.983981,827
SHAPE00393,46.152878,10.983724,828
SHAPE00393,46.152878,10.98349,829
SHAPE00393,46.15285,10.983222,830
SHAPE00393,46.152782,10.982927,831
SHAPE00393,46.152676,10.982692,832
SHAPE00393,46.15252,10.982453,833
SHAPE00393,46.15202,10.981873,834
SHAPE00393,46.151913,10.981709,835
SHAPE00393,46.151024,10.980247,836
SHAPE00393,46.151024,10.980247,837
SHAPE00393,46.15096,10.980139,838
SHAPE00393,46.15098,10.980093,839
SHAPE00393,46.150993,10.980039,840
SHAPE00393,46.150997,10.979982,841
SHAPE00393,46.15098,10.979928,842
SHAPE00393,46.15096,10.979881,843
SHAPE00393,46.15093,10.979848,844
SHAPE00393,46.150894,10.979831,845
SHAPE00393,46.150852,10.97983,846
SHAPE00393,46.150818,10.979846,847
SHAPE00393,46.150784,10.979877,848
SHAPE00393,46.15044,10.979331,849
SHAPE00393,46.150047,10.978683,850
SHAPE00393,46.1497,10.978136,851
SHAPE00393,46.149456,10.977828,852
SHAPE00393,46.149094,10.977444,853
SHAPE00393,46.148895,10.977267,854
SHAPE00393,46.1487,10.977117,855
SHAPE00393,46.14851,10.977026,856
SHAPE00393,46.14771,10.976509,857
SHAPE00393,46.147655,10.976468,858
SHAPE00393,46.147495,10.976354,859
SHAPE00393,46.14691,10.975667,860
SHAPE00393,46.145943,10.974709,861
SHAPE00393,46.14578,10.974475,862
SHAPE00393,46.14571,10.974335,863
SHAPE00393,46.14565,10.974162,864
SHAPE00393,46.145615,10.973974,865
SHAPE00393,46.1456,10.973819,866
SHAPE00393,46.145596,10.97366,867
SHAPE00393,46.145615,10.973487,868
SHAPE00393,46.14565,10.973322,869
SHAPE00393,46.145714,10.973157,870
SHAPE00393,46.145996,10.972606,871
SHAPE00393,46.14606,10.972418,872
SHAPE00393,46.146088,10.972301,873
SHAPE00393,46.146095,10.972124,874
SHAPE00393,46.146088,10.971954,875
SHAPE00393,46.14607,10.971822,876
SHAPE00393,46.146027,10.971706,877
SHAPE00393,46.14595,10.97155,878
SHAPE00393,46.145737,10.971232,879
SHAPE00393,46.14571,10.971198,880
SHAPE00393,46.14571,10.971198,881
SHAPE00393,46.14539,10.97077,882
SHAPE00393,46.144665,10.969699,883
SHAPE00393,46.144238,10.969064,884
SHAPE00393,46.14412,10.968904,885
SHAPE00393,46.14402,10.968747,886
SHAPE00393,46.14394,10.968585,887
SHAPE00393,46.14389,10.968408,888
SHAPE00393,46.14387,10.968259,889
SHAPE00393,46.14386,10.967995,890
SHAPE00393,46.143867,10.967905,891
SHAPE00393,46.143887,10.967735,892
SHAPE00393,46.144062,10.966595,893
SHAPE00393,46.14411,10.966264,894
SHAPE00393,46.14413,10.966113,895
SHAPE00393,46.14413,10.966113,896
SHAPE00393,46.14415,10.96598,897
SHAPE00393,46.1442,10.965749,898
SHAPE00393,46.14422,10.965625,899
SHAPE00393,46.14425,10.965451,900
SHAPE00393,46.144253,10.96532,901
SHAPE00393,46.1442,10.965148,902
SHAPE00393,46.144184,10.96508,903
SHAPE00393,46.144154,10.964992,904
SHAPE00393,46.144104,10.964874,905
SHAPE00393,46.144054,10.964783,906
SHAPE00393,46.143986,10.964694,907
SHAPE00393,46.1439,10.964609,908
SHAPE00393,46.143784,10.964531,909
SHAPE00393,46.14364,10.96447,910
SHAPE00393,46.143307,10.964388,911
SHAPE00393,46.143288,10.964379,912
SHAPE00393,46.143143,10.964277,913
SHAPE00393,46.143078,10.964184,914
SHAPE00393,46.143024,10.964064,915
SHAPE00393,46.142826,10.963375,916
SHAPE00393,46.14274,10.963078,917
SHAPE00393,46.142582,10.962534,918
SHAPE00393,46.142567,10.962487,919
SHAPE00393,46.142517,10.962525,920
SHAPE00393,46.1425,10.962566,921
SHAPE00393,46.142506,10.962633,922
SHAPE00393,46.14255,10.962801,923
SHAPE00393,46.14255,10.962801,924
SHAPE00393,46.14263,10.963116,925
SHAPE00393,46.14266,10.963213,926
SHAPE00393,46.142693,10.963409,927
SHAPE00393,46.14275,10.964008,928
SHAPE00393,46.14278,10.964414,929
SHAPE00393,46.1428,10.964562,930
SHAPE00393,46.142815,10.964705,931
SHAPE00393,46.14283,10.964844,932
SHAPE00393,46.14289,10.965047,933
SHAPE00393,46.142902,10.965096,934
SHAPE00393,46.1429,10.96514,935
SHAPE00393,46.14287,10.965292,936
SHAPE00393,46.142807,10.96562,937
SHAPE00393,46.14279,10.965714,938
SHAPE00393,46.14279,10.965976,939
SHAPE00393,46.142727,10.966241,940
SHAPE00393,46.142685,10.966293,941
SHAPE00393,46.142586,10.966464,942
SHAPE00393,46.142548,10.966496,943
SHAPE00393,46.142464,10.966483,944
SHAPE00393,46.142406,10.966475,945
SHAPE00393,46.14231,10.966472,946
SHAPE00393,46.14227,10.966474,947
SHAPE00393,46.142212,10.966493,948
SHAPE00393,46.14218,10.966508,949
SHAPE00393,46.141975,10.966795,950
SHAPE00393,46.14193,10.966846,951
SHAPE00393,46.141846,10.966912,952
SHAPE00393,46.141773,10.966938,953
SHAPE00393,46.141716,10.966903,954
SHAPE00393,46.14168,10.966813,955
SHAPE00393,46.141617,10.966472,956
SHAPE00393,46.141575,10.966212,957
SHAPE00393,46.141563,10.96605,958
SHAPE00393,46.14157,10.965887,959
SHAPE00393,46.14161,10.965663,960
SHAPE00393,46.141674,10.96544,961
SHAPE00393,46.141678,10.965361,962
SHAPE00393,46.14171,10.965319,963
SHAPE00393,46.141766,10.965204,964
SHAPE00393,46.142227,10.964108,965
SHAPE00393,46.142227,10.964108,966
SHAPE00393,46.141766,10.965204,967
SHAPE00393,46.14171,10.965319,968
SHAPE00393,46.141678,10.965361,969
SHAPE00393,46.141598,10.965435,970
SHAPE00393,46.141605,10.965138,971
SHAPE00393,46.14159,10.964952,972
SHAPE00393,46.141544,10.964761,973
SHAPE00393,46.14148,10.964628,974
SHAPE00393,46.141273,10.964383,975
SHAPE00393,46.14115,10.964248,976
SHAPE00393,46.141113,10.964203,977
SHAPE00393,46.140976,10.964057,978
SHAPE00393,46.14091,10.963984,979
SHAPE00393,46.140835,10.963873,980
SHAPE00395,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00395,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00395,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00395,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00395,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00395,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00395,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00395,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00395,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00395,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00395,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00395,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00395,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00395,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00395,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00395,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00395,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00395,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00395,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00395,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00395,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00395,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00395,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00395,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00395,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00395,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00395,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00395,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00395,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00395,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00395,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00395,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00395,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00395,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00395,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00395,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00395,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00395,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00395,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00395,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00395,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00395,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00395,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00395,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00395,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00395,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00395,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00395,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00395,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00395,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00395,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00395,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00395,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00395,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00395,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00395,45.886547,11.033046,56
SHAPE00395,45.88652,11.033029,57
SHAPE00395,45.886436,11.033004,58
SHAPE00395,45.885876,11.032923,59
SHAPE00395,45.88559,11.032904,60
SHAPE00395,45.885193,11.032829,61
SHAPE00395,45.88485,11.032769,62
SHAPE00395,45.88482,11.032763,63
SHAPE00395,45.88468,11.032743,64
SHAPE00395,45.883747,11.032603,65
SHAPE00395,45.883595,11.032579,66
SHAPE00395,45.883205,11.032501,67
SHAPE00395,45.882553,11.032375,68
SHAPE00395,45.88221,11.032239,69
SHAPE00395,45.88198,11.032156,70
SHAPE00395,45.88148,11.031962,71
SHAPE00395,45.88135,11.031918,72
SHAPE00395,45.88135,11.031918,73
SHAPE00395,45.88116,11.031848,74
SHAPE00395,45.881077,11.031816,75
SHAPE00395,45.880924,11.031761,76
SHAPE00395,45.88081,11.031664,77
SHAPE00395,45.88076,11.031592,78
SHAPE00395,45.880737,11.031557,79
SHAPE00395,45.88071,11.031459,80
SHAPE00395,45.88066,11.031379,81
SHAPE00395,45.880596,11.031328,82
SHAPE00395,45.880524,11.031312,83
SHAPE00395,45.88045,11.031333,84
SHAPE00395,45.880405,11.031369,85
SHAPE00395,45.880367,11.031422,86
SHAPE00395,45.88034,11.031474,87
SHAPE00395,45.880325,11.031531,88
SHAPE00395,45.880207,11.031698,89
SHAPE00395,45.880096,11.031817,90
SHAPE00395,45.879917,11.031827,91
SHAPE00395,45.879005,11.031865,92
SHAPE00395,45.8779,11.031914,93
SHAPE00395,45.877346,11.031943,94
SHAPE00395,45.87708,11.031992,95
SHAPE00395,45.877052,11.031974,96
SHAPE00395,45.87702,11.031966,97
SHAPE00395,45.876995,11.031971,98
SHAPE00395,45.876965,11.031988,99
SHAPE00395,45.876617,11.032024,100
SHAPE00395,45.87649,11.032007,101
SHAPE00395,45.87592,11.031922,102
SHAPE00395,45.875862,11.031912,103
SHAPE00395,45.875793,11.0319,104
SHAPE00395,45.87561,11.031867,105
SHAPE00395,45.87561,11.031867,106
SHAPE00395,45.875328,11.031816,107
SHAPE00395,45.874523,11.03167,108
SHAPE00395,45.87383,11.031557,109
SHAPE00395,45.87321,11.03144,110
SHAPE00395,45.873108,11.031323,111
SHAPE00395,45.87301,11.031183,112
SHAPE00395,45.872993,11.031138,113
SHAPE00395,45.87297,11.0311,114
SHAPE00395,45.872944,11.031072,115
SHAPE00395,45.872883,11.03093,116
SHAPE00395,45.87284,11.030726,117
SHAPE00395,45.872845,11.030426,118
SHAPE00395,45.872833,11.029164,119
SHAPE00395,45.872856,11.0291,120
SHAPE00395,45.87286,11.029088,121
SHAPE00395,45.872864,11.029074,122
SHAPE00395,45.872868,11.029058,123
SHAPE00395,45.872864,11.029043,124
SHAPE00395,45.872864,11.029036,125
SHAPE00395,45.87286,11.029028,126
SHAPE00395,45.872856,11.029021,127
SHAPE00395,45.872826,11.028955,128
SHAPE00395,45.872818,11.028777,129
SHAPE00395,45.872795,11.027532,130
SHAPE00395,45.872784,11.026323,131
SHAPE00395,45.872776,11.02559,132
SHAPE00395,45.87276,11.024456,133
SHAPE00395,45.87276,11.024337,134
SHAPE00395,45.87276,11.024337,135
SHAPE00395,45.87276,11.02427,136
SHAPE00395,45.87275,11.023262,137
SHAPE00395,45.872746,11.022463,138
SHAPE00395,45.872734,11.022193,139
SHAPE00395,45.872715,11.021965,140
SHAPE00395,45.872684,11.021716,141
SHAPE00395,45.872646,11.021494,142
SHAPE00395,45.87259,11.021136,143
SHAPE00395,45.872574,11.020941,144
SHAPE00395,45.8726,11.020896,145
SHAPE00395,45.87262,11.020844,146
SHAPE00395,45.87264,11.020766,147
SHAPE00395,45.872643,11.020684,148
SHAPE00395,45.87263,11.020604,149
SHAPE00395,45.87261,11.020531,150
SHAPE00395,45.872574,11.020474,151
SHAPE00395,45.872536,11.02043,152
SHAPE00395,45.87249,11.020398,153
SHAPE00395,45.87244,11.020382,154
SHAPE00395,45.87241,11.02038,155
SHAPE00395,45.872375,11.020384,156
SHAPE00395,45.872295,11.020287,157
SHAPE00395,45.87218,11.02007,158
SHAPE00395,45.872032,11.019679,159
SHAPE00395,45.87181,11.019259,160
SHAPE00395,45.87164,11.019001,161
SHAPE00395,45.871197,11.018324,162
SHAPE00395,45.870937,11.017923,163
SHAPE00395,45.870556,11.017313,164
SHAPE00395,45.870506,11.017237,165
SHAPE00395,45.87019,11.016737,166
SHAPE00395,45.87019,11.016737,167
SHAPE00395,45.87015,11.016674,168
SHAPE00395,45.869053,11.014891,169
SHAPE00395,45.86887,11.014535,170
SHAPE00395,45.868813,11.014409,171
SHAPE00395,45.868813,11.014409,172
SHAPE00395,45.868565,11.013825,173
SHAPE00395,45.868443,11.01343,174
SHAPE00395,45.868423,11.013336,175
SHAPE00395,45.868393,11.013167,176
SHAPE00395,45.868378,11.01306,177
SHAPE00395,45.868374,11.01298,178
SHAPE00395,45.868374,11.01287,179
SHAPE00395,45.868385,11.012849,180
SHAPE00395,45.868404,11.012794,181
SHAPE00395,45.868412,11.012733,182
SHAPE00395,45.868404,11.012673,183
SHAPE00395,45.868385,11.012621,184
SHAPE00395,45.86836,11.012577,185
SHAPE00395,45.86832,11.012548,186
SHAPE00395,45.86828,11.012535,187
SHAPE00395,45.86824,11.01254,188
SHAPE00395,45.868187,11.012577,189
SHAPE00395,45.868122,11.012444,190
SHAPE00395,45.868,11.012141,191
SHAPE00395,45.867687,11.011245,192
SHAPE00395,45.867447,11.010715,193
SHAPE00395,45.867382,11.010588,194
SHAPE00395,45.86731,11.010462,195
SHAPE00395,45.86722,11.010305,196
SHAPE00395,45.866825,11.009671,197
SHAPE00395,45.86662,11.009332,198
SHAPE00395,45.86655,11.009212,199
SHAPE00395,45.86653,11.009176,200
SHAPE00395,45.866455,11.009021,201
SHAPE00395,45.866405,11.008918,202
SHAPE00395,45.866367,11.008828,203
SHAPE00395,45.866344,11.008743,204
SHAPE00395,45.86632,11.008604,205
SHAPE00395,45.86631,11.008471,206
SHAPE00395,45.86631,11.008412,207
SHAPE00395,45.86632,11.008353,208
SHAPE00395,45.86636,11.008236,209
SHAPE00395,45.866394,11.008195,210
SHAPE00395,45.86643,11.008146,211
SHAPE00395,45.86645,11.008092,212
SHAPE00395,45.866474,11.008034,213
SHAPE00395,45.86649,11.007971,214
SHAPE00395,45.866497,11.007906,215
SHAPE00395,45.866497,11.007839,216
SHAPE00395,45.866493,11.007773,217
SHAPE00395,45.86648,11.00771,218
SHAPE00395,45.866463,11.007649,219
SHAPE00395,45.86644,11.007593,220
SHAPE00395,45.86641,11.007542,221
SHAPE00395,45.866257,11.007278,222
SHAPE00395,45.865963,11.006845,223
SHAPE00395,45.865707,11.00649,224
SHAPE00395,45.865643,11.006384,225
SHAPE00395,45.865467,11.006092,226
SHAPE00395,45.865067,11.005326,227
SHAPE00395,45.864586,11.004451,228
SHAPE00395,45.86439,11.004167,229
SHAPE00395,45.86409,11.003729,230
SHAPE00395,45.86388,11.003442,231
SHAPE00395,45.863724,11.003276,232
SHAPE00395,45.863567,11.003156,233
SHAPE00395,45.8634,11.003058,234
SHAPE00395,45.862057,11.002366,235
SHAPE00395,45.861942,11.002218,236
SHAPE00395,45.861916,11.002181,237
SHAPE00395,45.861843,11.002032,238
SHAPE00395,45.86184,11.001966,239
SHAPE00395,45.861816,11.001905,240
SHAPE00395,45.86179,11.001855,241
SHAPE00395,45.861748,11.001818,242
SHAPE00395,45.861702,11.001698,243
SHAPE00395,45.861652,11.001554,244
SHAPE00395,45.86166,11.001488,245
SHAPE00395,45.861675,11.001422,246
SHAPE00395,45.861813,11.000912,247
SHAPE00395,45.861847,11.000805,248
SHAPE00395,45.861893,11.00068,249
SHAPE00395,45.86192,11.000616,250
SHAPE00395,45.86192,11.000616,251
SHAPE00395,45.862106,11.000177,252
SHAPE00395,45.86216,11.000036,253
SHAPE00395,45.862198,10.99994,254
SHAPE00395,45.86232,10.999634,255
SHAPE00395,45.86243,10.999344,256
SHAPE00395,45.862762,10.998434,257
SHAPE00395,45.862778,10.998383,258
SHAPE00395,45.86313,10.997467,259
SHAPE00395,45.86315,10.99741,260
SHAPE00395,45.86315,10.99741,261
SHAPE00395,45.863174,10.997345,262
SHAPE00395,45.863453,10.996586,263
SHAPE00395,45.863564,10.996232,264
SHAPE00395,45.86359,10.996122,265
SHAPE00395,45.86361,10.996001,266
SHAPE00395,45.86362,10.995779,267
SHAPE00395,45.863575,10.995526,268
SHAPE00395,45.863445,10.995214,269
SHAPE00395,45.86294,10.994555,270
SHAPE00395,45.86242,10.993843,271
SHAPE00395,45.86233,10.993752,272
SHAPE00395,45.86223,10.993675,273
SHAPE00395,45.86211,10.99361,274
SHAPE00395,45.862,10.993566,275
SHAPE00395,45.8619,10.993539,276
SHAPE00395,45.861805,10.993526,277
SHAPE00395,45.861534,10.993492,278
SHAPE00395,45.861454,10.993475,279
SHAPE00395,45.861435,10.993467,280
SHAPE00395,45.861374,10.993442,281
SHAPE00395,45.861248,10.993359,282
SHAPE00395,45.86115,10.993264,283
SHAPE00395,45.86112,10.993228,284
SHAPE00395,45.86109,10.993185,285
SHAPE00395,45.86103,10.993091,286
SHAPE00395,45.860455,10.991934,287
SHAPE00395,45.860188,10.991475,288
SHAPE00395,45.860146,10.991433,289
SHAPE00395,45.860046,10.991339,290
SHAPE00395,45.860046,10.991339,291
SHAPE00395,45.859882,10.991186,292
SHAPE00395,45.859047,10.990681,293
SHAPE00395,45.858788,10.990528,294
SHAPE00395,45.858765,10.990515,295
SHAPE00395,45.857136,10.989562,296
SHAPE00395,45.85713,10.989484,297
SHAPE00395,45.85679,10.989066,298
SHAPE00395,45.85679,10.989066,299
SHAPE00395,45.85675,10.989018,300
SHAPE00395,45.856594,10.988826,301
SHAPE00395,45.856567,10.98897,302
SHAPE00395,45.856552,10.989037,303
SHAPE00395,45.85653,10.989081,304
SHAPE00395,45.85649,10.989124,305
SHAPE00395,45.85646,10.989149,306
SHAPE00395,45.856426,10.989163,307
SHAPE00395,45.856346,10.989182,308
SHAPE00395,45.856052,10.989032,309
SHAPE00395,45.855923,10.988946,310
SHAPE00395,45.855797,10.988846,311
SHAPE00395,45.85575,10.988801,312
SHAPE00395,45.855705,10.988755,313
SHAPE00395,45.855637,10.988674,314
SHAPE00395,45.855614,10.988648,315
SHAPE00395,45.85559,10.988619,316
SHAPE00395,45.85554,10.988558,317
SHAPE00395,45.855522,10.988528,318
SHAPE00395,45.85539,10.988312,319
SHAPE00395,45.85516,10.987913,320
SHAPE00395,45.854893,10.98746,321
SHAPE00395,45.854813,10.987312,322
SHAPE00395,45.854748,10.987181,323
SHAPE00395,45.854664,10.986967,324
SHAPE00395,45.85458,10.986687,325
SHAPE00395,45.85457,10.986648,326
SHAPE00395,45.854504,10.986365,327
SHAPE00395,45.85447,10.986103,328
SHAPE00395,45.854393,10.985558,329
SHAPE00395,45.854324,10.98501,330
SHAPE00395,45.85421,10.984131,331
SHAPE00395,45.854168,10.983763,332
SHAPE00395,45.854137,10.983513,333
SHAPE00395,45.854103,10.983257,334
SHAPE00395,45.85409,10.983182,335
SHAPE00395,45.854034,10.982833,336
SHAPE00395,45.853985,10.982592,337
SHAPE00395,45.853947,10.982411,338
SHAPE00395,45.85389,10.982208,339
SHAPE00395,45.853806,10.981962,340
SHAPE00395,45.85378,10.981897,341
SHAPE00395,45.853706,10.981713,342
SHAPE00395,45.85369,10.981676,343
SHAPE00395,45.853683,10.981653,344
SHAPE00395,45.85347,10.981087,345
SHAPE00395,45.85326,10.980552,346
SHAPE00395,45.85321,10.980436,347
SHAPE00395,45.853165,10.980339,348
SHAPE00395,45.853085,10.980225,349
SHAPE00395,45.853,10.980123,350
SHAPE00395,45.852905,10.980041,351
SHAPE00395,45.85275,10.979929,352
SHAPE00395,45.852722,10.979916,353
SHAPE00395,45.85251,10.979799,354
SHAPE00395,45.852486,10.979788,355
SHAPE00395,45.85222,10.97963,356
SHAPE00395,45.852165,10.979592,357
SHAPE00395,45.852016,10.979497,358
SHAPE00395,45.85198,10.979467,359
SHAPE00395,45.851944,10.979437,360
SHAPE00395,45.851917,10.979406,361
SHAPE00395,45.851864,10.979337,362
SHAPE00395,45.851795,10.979223,363
SHAPE00395,45.851776,10.979195,364
SHAPE00395,45.85172,10.979114,365
SHAPE00395,45.851696,10.979068,366
SHAPE00395,45.851612,10.978929,367
SHAPE00395,45.851578,10.978865,368
SHAPE00395,45.851547,10.978811,369
SHAPE00395,45.851547,10.978811,370
SHAPE00395,45.851513,10.97875,371
SHAPE00395,45.85144,10.978605,372
SHAPE00395,45.851364,10.97849,373
SHAPE00395,45.85133,10.978433,374
SHAPE00395,45.851215,10.97825,375
SHAPE00395,45.85113,10.978104,376
SHAPE00395,45.851044,10.977944,377
SHAPE00395,45.851025,10.977909,378
SHAPE00395,45.850967,10.97781,379
SHAPE00395,45.850933,10.977731,380
SHAPE00395,45.850903,10.977644,381
SHAPE00395,45.850872,10.977503,382
SHAPE00395,45.850838,10.977284,383
SHAPE00395,45.850822,10.977093,384
SHAPE00395,45.850826,10.976871,385
SHAPE00395,45.850826,10.976856,386
SHAPE00395,45.850845,10.976643,387
SHAPE00395,45.85091,10.976217,388
SHAPE00395,45.851006,10.975455,389
SHAPE00395,45.851086,10.974838,390
SHAPE00395,45.851135,10.974593,391
SHAPE00395,45.8512,10.974352,392
SHAPE00395,45.85121,10.974316,393
SHAPE00395,45.851215,10.974275,394
SHAPE00395,45.851276,10.973703,395
SHAPE00395,45.851376,10.973235,396
SHAPE00395,45.851597,10.972616,397
SHAPE00395,45.85167,10.972445,398
SHAPE00395,45.851833,10.972049,399
SHAPE00395,45.851833,10.972049,400
SHAPE00395,45.852062,10.971505,401
SHAPE00395,45.85207,10.971484,402
SHAPE00395,45.852352,10.970753,403
SHAPE00395,45.852436,10.970543,404
SHAPE00395,45.85245,10.970508,405
SHAPE00395,45.852524,10.970325,406
SHAPE00395,45.85259,10.970149,407
SHAPE00395,45.85317,10.968691,408
SHAPE00395,45.853233,10.968545,409
SHAPE00395,45.85339,10.968103,410
SHAPE00395,45.853497,10.967813,411
SHAPE00395,45.853596,10.967516,412
SHAPE00395,45.853596,10.967516,413
SHAPE00395,45.853615,10.967465,414
SHAPE00395,45.853657,10.967273,415
SHAPE00395,45.853695,10.967096,416
SHAPE00395,45.85372,10.966764,417
SHAPE00395,45.853683,10.966064,418
SHAPE00395,45.85363,10.965144,419
SHAPE00395,45.85362,10.964933,420
SHAPE00395,45.853596,10.964272,421
SHAPE00395,45.85366,10.963554,422
SHAPE00395,45.85384,10.961973,423
SHAPE00395,45.853867,10.961433,424
SHAPE00395,45.85383,10.959575,425
SHAPE00395,45.853855,10.959114,426
SHAPE00395,45.85389,10.958848,427
SHAPE00395,45.853996,10.958323,428
SHAPE00395,45.854095,10.957947,429
SHAPE00395,45.854374,10.9571,430
SHAPE00395,45.854416,10.95695,431
SHAPE00395,45.854477,10.956726,432
SHAPE00395,45.854546,10.956408,433
SHAPE00395,45.854588,10.95607,434
SHAPE00395,45.854607,10.95586,435
SHAPE00395,45.854618,10.955782,436
SHAPE00395,45.854626,10.955687,437
SHAPE00395,45.854633,10.955513,438
SHAPE00395,45.854633,10.955343,439
SHAPE00395,45.854572,10.95482,440
SHAPE00395,45.854507,10.954373,441
SHAPE00395,45.8543,10.953075,442
SHAPE00395,45.854286,10.95293,443
SHAPE00395,45.854282,10.952789,444
SHAPE00395,45.85428,10.952622,445
SHAPE00395,45.854282,10.952456,446
SHAPE00395,45.85431,10.952085,447
SHAPE00395,45.854443,10.951062,448
SHAPE00395,45.85467,10.949212,449
SHAPE00395,45.85467,10.949212,450
SHAPE00395,45.854675,10.949173,451
SHAPE00395,45.85503,10.946424,452
SHAPE00395,45.85503,10.946424,453
SHAPE00395,45.855038,10.946356,454
SHAPE00395,45.85505,10.946228,455
SHAPE00395,45.855484,10.942694,456
SHAPE00395,45.855503,10.94252,457
SHAPE00395,45.855515,10.942365,458
SHAPE00395,45.85551,10.942232,459
SHAPE00395,45.85551,10.942085,460
SHAPE00395,45.8555,10.941931,461
SHAPE00395,45.85548,10.941798,462
SHAPE00395,45.855453,10.941666,463
SHAPE00395,45.85539,10.941403,464
SHAPE00395,45.8553,10.941089,465
SHAPE00395,45.854767,10.939178,466
SHAPE00395,45.854485,10.93822,467
SHAPE00395,45.85424,10.937426,468
SHAPE00395,45.85422,10.937328,469
SHAPE00395,45.85421,10.937227,470
SHAPE00395,45.854164,10.936876,471
SHAPE00395,45.854145,10.936511,472
SHAPE00395,45.854153,10.93635,473
SHAPE00395,45.85418,10.936179,474
SHAPE00395,45.854267,10.935736,475
SHAPE00395,45.854446,10.934974,476
SHAPE00395,45.854538,10.934559,477
SHAPE00395,45.854546,10.934518,478
SHAPE00395,45.85456,10.934524,479
SHAPE00395,45.85456,10.934524,480
SHAPE00395,45.854546,10.934518,481
SHAPE00395,45.85463,10.93414,482
SHAPE00395,45.854652,10.934036,483
SHAPE00395,45.85484,10.933211,484
SHAPE00395,45.854893,10.932967,485
SHAPE00395,45.854965,10.932694,486
SHAPE00395,45.85504,10.932456,487
SHAPE00395,45.855106,10.932283,488
SHAPE00395,45.85515,10.932216,489
SHAPE00395,45.855186,10.932206,490
SHAPE00395,45.85522,10.932187,491
SHAPE00395,45.855255,10.932158,492
SHAPE00395,45.855286,10.932122,493
SHAPE00395,45.85531,10.932077,494
SHAPE00395,45.85533,10.931988,495
SHAPE00395,45.855335,10.931891,496
SHAPE00395,45.855324,10.931822,497
SHAPE00395,45.8553,10.931759,498
SHAPE00395,45.855267,10.931706,499
SHAPE00395,45.85526,10.931623,500
SHAPE00395,45.85527,10.931449,501
SHAPE00395,45.855312,10.931141,502
SHAPE00395,45.855354,10.930948,503
SHAPE00395,45.85548,10.93041,504
SHAPE00395,45.85549,10.930362,505
SHAPE00395,45.855526,10.930202,506
SHAPE00395,45.85557,10.930013,507
SHAPE00395,45.855625,10.92977,508
SHAPE00395,45.855625,10.92977,509
SHAPE00395,45.855816,10.928939,510
SHAPE00395,45.855816,10.928931,511
SHAPE00395,45.85593,10.928408,512
SHAPE00395,45.855965,10.928255,513
SHAPE00395,45.855984,10.928166,514
SHAPE00395,45.856087,10.927668,515
SHAPE00395,45.85648,10.925856,516
SHAPE00395,45.856785,10.924614,517
SHAPE00395,45.85734,10.922163,518
SHAPE00395,45.857506,10.921443,519
SHAPE00395,45.85756,10.921273,520
SHAPE00395,45.8576,10.921161,521
SHAPE00395,45.85762,10.921112,522
SHAPE00395,45.85764,10.921064,523
SHAPE00395,45.85767,10.920995,524
SHAPE00395,45.85771,10.920909,525
SHAPE00395,45.857758,10.920823,526
SHAPE00395,45.85783,10.920722,527
SHAPE00395,45.85786,10.920686,528
SHAPE00395,45.857983,10.920522,529
SHAPE00395,45.85803,10.920478,530
SHAPE00395,45.85809,10.920423,531
SHAPE00395,45.858208,10.920322,532
SHAPE00395,45.858364,10.920188,533
SHAPE00395,45.8585,10.920069,534
SHAPE00395,45.860622,10.91828,535
SHAPE00395,45.861355,10.917645,536
SHAPE00395,45.861523,10.917515,537
SHAPE00395,45.8617,10.9174,538
SHAPE00395,45.862034,10.917222,539
SHAPE00395,45.862602,10.917023,540
SHAPE00395,45.863384,10.916783,541
SHAPE00395,45.863583,10.916724,542
SHAPE00395,45.86379,10.916671,543
SHAPE00395,45.863968,10.916609,544
SHAPE00395,45.864124,10.916547,545
SHAPE00395,45.86426,10.916469,546
SHAPE00395,45.8644,10.916361,547
SHAPE00395,45.864693,10.916085,548
SHAPE00395,45.86498,10.915783,549
SHAPE00395,45.865555,10.915192,550
SHAPE00395,45.86568,10.915088,551
SHAPE00395,45.86581,10.914997,552
SHAPE00395,45.86597,10.914907,553
SHAPE00395,45.866135,10.914845,554
SHAPE00395,45.8665,10.914759,555
SHAPE00395,45.867157,10.914707,556
SHAPE00395,45.867634,10.914664,557
SHAPE00395,45.8677,10.914644,558
SHAPE00395,45.867767,10.914606,559
SHAPE00395,45.867832,10.914566,560
SHAPE00395,45.867893,10.914507,561
SHAPE00395,45.867935,10.914442,562
SHAPE00395,45.867977,10.914359,563
SHAPE00395,45.868008,10.914264,564
SHAPE00395,45.868027,10.914162,565
SHAPE00395,45.86811,10.913297,566
SHAPE00395,45.86814,10.913147,567
SHAPE00395,45.86818,10.913005,568
SHAPE00395,45.868324,10.912643,569
SHAPE00395,45.868713,10.911849,570
SHAPE00395,45.86888,10.911419,571
SHAPE00395,45.868923,10.911135,572
SHAPE00395,45.868935,10.911016,573
SHAPE00395,45.86893,10.910895,574
SHAPE00395,45.868896,10.910694,575
SHAPE00395,45.86883,10.910494,576
SHAPE00395,45.868626,10.909893,577
SHAPE00395,45.86845,10.909401,578
SHAPE00395,45.868366,10.909142,579
SHAPE00395,45.868313,10.908883,580
SHAPE00395,45.868263,10.908587,581
SHAPE00395,45.868202,10.9081,582
SHAPE00395,45.868176,10.90772,583
SHAPE00395,45.868183,10.907559,584
SHAPE00395,45.868202,10.907435,585
SHAPE00395,45.86824,10.907293,586
SHAPE00395,45.868324,10.907127,587
SHAPE00395,45.868393,10.907036,588
SHAPE00395,45.868454,10.906977,589
SHAPE00395,45.868515,10.90693,590
SHAPE00395,45.868603,10.906889,591
SHAPE00395,45.86868,10.906883,592
SHAPE00395,45.86876,10.906883,593
SHAPE00395,45.868816,10.906889,594
SHAPE00395,45.86888,10.90691,595
SHAPE00395,45.868954,10.90695,596
SHAPE00395,45.869022,10.907006,597
SHAPE00395,45.86923,10.907211,598
SHAPE00395,45.86958,10.907531,599
SHAPE00395,45.86969,10.907602,600
SHAPE00395,45.8698,10.907657,601
SHAPE00395,45.870056,10.907722,602
SHAPE00395,45.870552,10.907843,603
SHAPE00395,45.870823,10.907887,604
SHAPE00395,45.8709,10.907892,605
SHAPE00395,45.871105,10.907922,606
SHAPE00395,45.87118,10.907916,607
SHAPE00395,45.871296,10.907901,608
SHAPE00395,45.871414,10.907863,609
SHAPE00395,45.871746,10.907757,610
SHAPE00395,45.873203,10.907219,611
SHAPE00395,45.873333,10.907164,612
SHAPE00395,45.873398,10.907126,613
SHAPE00395,45.873512,10.907063,614
SHAPE00395,45.873608,10.906959,615
SHAPE00395,45.873642,10.906915,616
SHAPE00395,45.873688,10.906857,617
SHAPE00395,45.87384,10.906619,618
SHAPE00395,45.873966,10.906414,619
SHAPE00395,45.87399,10.906378,620
SHAPE00395,45.87399,10.906378,621
SHAPE00395,45.874344,10.905774,622
SHAPE00395,45.874424,10.905672,623
SHAPE00395,45.874477,10.905614,624
SHAPE00395,45.874588,10.905532,625
SHAPE00395,45.874725,10.905457,626
SHAPE00395,45.875492,10.905239,627
SHAPE00395,45.875816,10.905166,628
SHAPE00395,45.875957,10.90511,629
SHAPE00395,45.876076,10.905037,630
SHAPE00395,45.876205,10.904922,631
SHAPE00395,45.876366,10.904734,632
SHAPE00395,45.8765,10.904513,633
SHAPE00395,45.876743,10.903972,634
SHAPE00395,45.87696,10.903481,635
SHAPE00395,45.877316,10.902713,636
SHAPE00395,45.877647,10.901964,637
SHAPE00395,45.87768,10.90188,638
SHAPE00395,45.877724,10.90178,639
SHAPE00395,45.87775,10.901706,640
SHAPE00395,45.877815,10.90149,641
SHAPE00395,45.877884,10.901196,642
SHAPE00395,45.877907,10.901094,643
SHAPE00395,45.877956,10.899741,644
SHAPE00395,45.877964,10.899458,645
SHAPE00395,45.877968,10.898823,646
SHAPE00395,45.877975,10.898547,647
SHAPE00395,45.877987,10.897985,648
SHAPE00395,45.877987,10.897932,649
SHAPE00395,45.87799,10.897809,650
SHAPE00395,45.878,10.897455,651
SHAPE00395,45.87801,10.897107,652
SHAPE00395,45.87801,10.897056,653
SHAPE00395,45.87802,10.89679,654
SHAPE00395,45.87803,10.896636,655
SHAPE00395,45.878033,10.896265,656
SHAPE00395,45.878036,10.896043,657
SHAPE00395,45.878036,10.895982,658
SHAPE00395,45.87804,10.895936,659
SHAPE00395,45.87805,10.895552,660
SHAPE00395,45.878056,10.895368,661
SHAPE00395,45.87806,10.895206,662
SHAPE00395,45.878067,10.894931,663
SHAPE00395,45.87807,10.894866,664
SHAPE00395,45.87807,10.894789,665
SHAPE00395,45.878075,10.894591,666
SHAPE00395,45.878082,10.894463,667
SHAPE00395,45.878086,10.894271,668
SHAPE00395,45.878098,10.894094,669
SHAPE00395,45.878113,10.893982,670
SHAPE00395,45.878128,10.893843,671
SHAPE00395,45.87813,10.893815,672
SHAPE00395,45.87817,10.893604,673
SHAPE00395,45.878334,10.892703,674
SHAPE00395,45.878365,10.892533,675
SHAPE00395,45.878403,10.892316,676
SHAPE00395,45.878433,10.892096,677
SHAPE00395,45.87845,10.892022,678
SHAPE00395,45.87846,10.891806,679
SHAPE00395,45.87847,10.891479,680
SHAPE00395,45.87846,10.891009,681
SHAPE00395,45.87846,10.890912,682
SHAPE00395,45.878456,10.890668,683
SHAPE00395,45.878456,10.890668,684
SHAPE00395,45.878452,10.890405,685
SHAPE00395,45.87845,10.889997,686
SHAPE00395,45.878433,10.889359,687
SHAPE00395,45.878456,10.889274,688
SHAPE00395,45.878475,10.889204,689
SHAPE00395,45.878506,10.889134,690
SHAPE00395,45.87851,10.889124,691
SHAPE00395,45.87856,10.889043,692
SHAPE00395,45.878586,10.889005,693
SHAPE00395,45.878616,10.888989,694
SHAPE00395,45.878643,10.88897,695
SHAPE00395,45.87867,10.888945,696
SHAPE00395,45.878693,10.888893,697
SHAPE00395,45.8787,10.888829,698
SHAPE00395,45.878704,10.888721,699
SHAPE00395,45.878704,10.888618,700
SHAPE00395,45.8787,10.888535,701
SHAPE00395,45.87868,10.888465,702
SHAPE00395,45.878654,10.888407,703
SHAPE00395,45.87862,10.888367,704
SHAPE00395,45.87859,10.888348,705
SHAPE00395,45.878555,10.888338,706
SHAPE00395,45.878525,10.888341,707
SHAPE00395,45.878498,10.888287,708
SHAPE00395,45.878483,10.888244,709
SHAPE00395,45.878468,10.888165,710
SHAPE00395,45.878464,10.888062,711
SHAPE00395,45.87848,10.888001,712
SHAPE00395,45.878494,10.887952,713
SHAPE00395,45.878525,10.887874,714
SHAPE00395,45.878563,10.887796,715
SHAPE00395,45.87861,10.887728,716
SHAPE00395,45.87866,10.887662,717
SHAPE00395,45.878716,10.887608,718
SHAPE00395,45.878754,10.88758,719
SHAPE00395,45.878807,10.887549,720
SHAPE00395,45.878872,10.887525,721
SHAPE00395,45.87892,10.887513,722
SHAPE00395,45.878967,10.887508,723
SHAPE00395,45.879017,10.887506,724
SHAPE00395,45.879086,10.887509,725
SHAPE00395,45.87921,10.887533,726
SHAPE00395,45.879284,10.887543,727
SHAPE00395,45.879353,10.887549,728
SHAPE00395,45.87942,10.887549,729
SHAPE00395,45.879486,10.887537,730
SHAPE00395,45.879574,10.887489,731
SHAPE00395,45.87963,10.887424,732
SHAPE00395,45.879677,10.887341,733
SHAPE00395,45.879734,10.887147,734
SHAPE00395,45.87979,10.886917,735
SHAPE00395,45.87989,10.886543,736
SHAPE00395,45.87995,10.886371,737
SHAPE00395,45.88007,10.88616,738
SHAPE00395,45.8803,10.885822,739
SHAPE00395,45.88042,10.885633,740
SHAPE00395,45.880535,10.885439,741
SHAPE00395,45.880577,10.885334,742
SHAPE00395,45.88059,10.885267,743
SHAPE00395,45.88059,10.885195,744
SHAPE00395,45.880573,10.885088,745
SHAPE00395,45.880535,10.884981,746
SHAPE00395,45.88047,10.884914,747
SHAPE00395,45.880398,10.884879,748
SHAPE00395,45.880325,10.884871,749
SHAPE00395,45.88026,10.884891,750
SHAPE00395,45.880215,10.884914,751
SHAPE00395,45.880173,10.884953,752
SHAPE00395,45.88014,10.884997,753
SHAPE00395,45.880085,10.885068,754
SHAPE00395,45.88001,10.885212,755
SHAPE00395,45.87989,10.885426,756
SHAPE00395,45.87972,10.885754,757
SHAPE00395,45.879402,10.886374,758
SHAPE00395,45.879364,10.88643,759
SHAPE00395,45.879253,10.886526,760
SHAPE00395,45.879215,10.886553,761
SHAPE00395,45.87915,10.886583,762
SHAPE00395,45.879025,10.886602,763
SHAPE00395,45.87892,10.886581,764
SHAPE00395,45.878845,10.886556,765
SHAPE00395,45.878757,10.886501,766
SHAPE00395,45.87867,10.886397,767
SHAPE00395,45.878597,10.886266,768
SHAPE00395,45.878403,10.885736,769
SHAPE00395,45.87829,10.885469,770
SHAPE00395,45.87818,10.885222,771
SHAPE00395,45.878036,10.885005,772
SHAPE00395,45.87654,10.883587,773
SHAPE00395,45.875916,10.883009,774
SHAPE00395,45.875183,10.882299,775
SHAPE00395,45.874866,10.881949,776
SHAPE00395,45.874554,10.881598,777
SHAPE00395,45.87433,10.881315,778
SHAPE00395,45.87411,10.881013,779
SHAPE00395,45.8737,10.880427,780
SHAPE00395,45.872864,10.879257,781
SHAPE00395,45.871204,10.876945,782
SHAPE00395,45.87098,10.876628,783
SHAPE00395,45.870926,10.876493,784
SHAPE00395,45.870895,10.87641,785
SHAPE00395,45.87085,10.876221,786
SHAPE00395,45.870865,10.876177,787
SHAPE00395,45.870872,10.876127,788
SHAPE00395,45.870872,10.876101,789
SHAPE00395,45.87096,10.875843,790
SHAPE00395,45.871006,10.87572,791
SHAPE00395,45.871048,10.875631,792
SHAPE00395,45.87106,10.875614,793
SHAPE00395,45.871105,10.875543,794
SHAPE00395,45.871105,10.875543,795
SHAPE00395,45.871124,10.875508,796
SHAPE00395,45.871265,10.875326,797
SHAPE00395,45.871315,10.875275,798
SHAPE00395,45.871365,10.875236,799
SHAPE00395,45.8714,10.875218,800
SHAPE00395,45.871563,10.875127,801
SHAPE00395,45.8718,10.87499,802
SHAPE00395,45.871857,10.874953,803
SHAPE00395,45.87189,10.874932,804
SHAPE00395,45.871918,10.874916,805
SHAPE00395,45.872066,10.874811,806
SHAPE00395,45.872105,10.874785,807
SHAPE00395,45.872147,10.874758,808
SHAPE00395,45.872192,10.874727,809
SHAPE00395,45.872417,10.874578,810
SHAPE00395,45.872597,10.874459,811
SHAPE00395,45.87264,10.874433,812
SHAPE00395,45.872746,10.874371,813
SHAPE00395,45.87303,10.874196,814
SHAPE00395,45.873207,10.874089,815
SHAPE00395,45.873398,10.873999,816
SHAPE00395,45.87375,10.873792,817
SHAPE00395,45.873947,10.873673,818
SHAPE00395,45.874134,10.873541,819
SHAPE00395,45.874268,10.873432,820
SHAPE00395,45.874382,10.87332,821
SHAPE00395,45.874447,10.873253,822
SHAPE00395,45.874462,10.87324,823
SHAPE00395,45.874832,10.872828,824
SHAPE00395,45.874844,10.872816,825
SHAPE00395,45.874863,10.872793,826
SHAPE00395,45.874897,10.872753,827
SHAPE00395,45.8751,10.8725,828
SHAPE00395,45.875202,10.872352,829
SHAPE00395,45.87524,10.872292,830
SHAPE00395,45.87534,10.872115,831
SHAPE00395,45.87538,10.872043,832
SHAPE00395,45.875496,10.871841,833
SHAPE00395,45.875515,10.871809,834
SHAPE00395,45.87565,10.871576,835
SHAPE00395,45.875755,10.87139,836
SHAPE00395,45.875786,10.871348,837
SHAPE00395,45.876034,10.870983,838
SHAPE00395,45.876095,10.870895,839
SHAPE00395,45.876114,10.870869,840
SHAPE00395,45.876236,10.87085,841
SHAPE00395,45.876324,10.870839,842
SHAPE00395,45.876347,10.870838,843
SHAPE00395,45.876373,10.870863,844
SHAPE00395,45.876408,10.870875,845
SHAPE00395,45.87644,10.870875,846
SHAPE00395,45.87647,10.870863,847
SHAPE00395,45.8765,10.870839,848
SHAPE00395,45.876522,10.870805,849
SHAPE00395,45.876537,10.870763,850
SHAPE00395,45.876545,10.870717,851
SHAPE00395,45.876545,10.87067,852
SHAPE00395,45.876534,10.870625,853
SHAPE00395,45.876545,10.870479,854
SHAPE00395,45.87656,10.870399,855
SHAPE00395,45.8766,10.870251,856
SHAPE00395,45.876762,10.869899,857
SHAPE00395,45.876762,10.869899,858
SHAPE00395,45.876793,10.869838,859
SHAPE00395,45.876865,10.869615,860
SHAPE00395,45.876926,10.869434,861
SHAPE00395,45.87696,10.869338,862
SHAPE00395,45.876965,10.869326,863
SHAPE00395,45.877033,10.869138,864
SHAPE00395,45.87721,10.868609,865
SHAPE00395,45.87725,10.868467,866
SHAPE00395,45.877483,10.867764,867
SHAPE00395,45.877544,10.867511,868
SHAPE00395,45.87758,10.867288,869
SHAPE00395,45.877567,10.866924,870
SHAPE00395,45.87755,10.866629,871
SHAPE00395,45.87714,10.864182,872
SHAPE00395,45.87699,10.863626,873
SHAPE00395,45.876904,10.863349,874
SHAPE00395,45.876835,10.863073,875
SHAPE00395,45.876804,10.862848,876
SHAPE00395,45.87677,10.862477,877
SHAPE00395,45.876713,10.861981,878
SHAPE00395,45.876648,10.860883,879
SHAPE00395,45.876617,10.860573,880
SHAPE00395,45.876453,10.859742,881
SHAPE00395,45.876396,10.859471,882
SHAPE00395,45.87637,10.859334,883
SHAPE00395,45.87636,10.859257,884
SHAPE00395,45.876358,10.859171,885
SHAPE00395,45.876358,10.85905,886
SHAPE00395,45.87636,10.858973,887
SHAPE00395,45.876373,10.8589,888
SHAPE00395,45.876396,10.858791,889
SHAPE00395,45.876423,10.858704,890
SHAPE00395,45.876465,10.858604,891
SHAPE00395,45.876507,10.858489,892
SHAPE00395,45.876568,10.858396,893
SHAPE00395,45.87669,10.858255,894
SHAPE00395,45.87763,10.857856,895
SHAPE00395,45.878113,10.857614,896
SHAPE00395,45.878296,10.857541,897
SHAPE00395,45.878307,10.857536,898
SHAPE00395,45.87843,10.857488,899
SHAPE00395,45.87849,10.857462,900
SHAPE00395,45.878727,10.857366,901
SHAPE00395,45.87886,10.857301,902
SHAPE00395,45.878952,10.857244,903
SHAPE00395,45.879032,10.857183,904
SHAPE00395,45.87921,10.857046,905
SHAPE00395,45.87936,10.856915,906
SHAPE00395,45.87938,10.856897,907
SHAPE00395,45.879524,10.856744,908
SHAPE00395,45.879654,10.856606,909
SHAPE00395,45.87968,10.856582,910
SHAPE00395,45.879738,10.85652,911
SHAPE00395,45.87981,10.856446,912
SHAPE00395,45.879974,10.856271,913
SHAPE00395,45.879974,10.856271,914
SHAPE00395,45.880093,10.856148,915
SHAPE00395,45.88015,10.856086,916
SHAPE00395,45.880245,10.855982,917
SHAPE00395,45.88051,10.855704,918
SHAPE00395,45.880527,10.855685,919
SHAPE00395,45.880573,10.855634,920
SHAPE00395,45.880756,10.855442,921
SHAPE00395,45.881104,10.855075,922
SHAPE00395,45.881138,10.855034,923
SHAPE00395,45.88122,10.854949,924
SHAPE00395,45.881554,10.854608,925
SHAPE00395,45.881603,10.854557,926
SHAPE00395,45.88182,10.854328,927
SHAPE00395,45.881977,10.854152,928
SHAPE00395,45.881992,10.854143,929
SHAPE00395,45.882015,10.854122,930
SHAPE00395,45.88211,10.854126,931
SHAPE00395,45.88213,10.854128,932
SHAPE00395,45.882153,10.854136,933
SHAPE00395,45.882206,10.854163,934
SHAPE00395,45.882225,10.854184,935
SHAPE00395,45.882244,10.8542,936
SHAPE00395,45.882263,10.854209,937
SHAPE00395,45.882282,10.854211,938
SHAPE00395,45.8823,10.854207,939
SHAPE00395,45.882324,10.854193,940
SHAPE00395,45.882347,10.854169,941
SHAPE00395,45.882362,10.854136,942
SHAPE00395,45.88237,10.854099,943
SHAPE00395,45.882374,10.854071,944
SHAPE00395,45.88237,10.854042,945
SHAPE00395,45.882362,10.854015,946
SHAPE00395,45.88235,10.853992,947
SHAPE00395,45.88237,10.853907,948
SHAPE00395,45.882385,10.853834,949
SHAPE00395,45.88241,10.853735,950
SHAPE00395,45.88242,10.853711,951
SHAPE00395,45.882595,10.853477,952
SHAPE00395,45.88279,10.853212,953
SHAPE00395,45.88284,10.853144,954
SHAPE00395,45.882935,10.852987,955
SHAPE00395,45.88294,10.85298,956
SHAPE00395,45.883015,10.852856,957
SHAPE00395,45.883057,10.852796,958
SHAPE00395,45.88312,10.85269,959
SHAPE00395,45.88312,10.85269,960
SHAPE00395,45.883133,10.852668,961
SHAPE00395,45.88327,10.852413,962
SHAPE00395,45.88328,10.852394,963
SHAPE00395,45.88347,10.852051,964
SHAPE00395,45.883488,10.852015,965
SHAPE00395,45.883556,10.851896,966
SHAPE00395,45.883656,10.851715,967
SHAPE00395,45.883663,10.851702,968
SHAPE00395,45.883682,10.851663,969
SHAPE00395,45.88383,10.851397,970
SHAPE00395,45.883854,10.851357,971
SHAPE00395,45.88387,10.851324,972
SHAPE00395,45.883884,10.851295,973
SHAPE00395,45.88415,10.85078,974
SHAPE00395,45.8842,10.850688,975
SHAPE00395,45.88421,10.850668,976
SHAPE00395,45.884247,10.850601,977
SHAPE00395,45.884254,10.850582,978
SHAPE00395,45.884274,10.850542,979
SHAPE00395,45.88443,10.850244,980
SHAPE00395,45.8845,10.850113,981
SHAPE00395,45.88467,10.849763,982
SHAPE00395,45.884705,10.849696,983
SHAPE00395,45.884766,10.849565,984
SHAPE00395,45.88477,10.849552,985
SHAPE00395,45.885063,10.84882,986
SHAPE00395,45.885147,10.848591,987
SHAPE00395,45.885227,10.84838,988
SHAPE00395,45.88524,10.848343,989
SHAPE00395,45.885265,10.848236,990
SHAPE00395,45.885307,10.848076,991
SHAPE00395,45.885365,10.847863,992
SHAPE00395,45.885452,10.84752,993
SHAPE00395,45.885513,10.847296,994
SHAPE00395,45.88554,10.847192,995
SHAPE00395,45.885563,10.847108,996
SHAPE00395,45.88559,10.847018,997
SHAPE00395,45.8856,10.846967,998
SHAPE00395,45.885616,10.846916,999
SHAPE00395,45.885666,10.846728,1000
SHAPE00395,45.885677,10.846677,1001
SHAPE00395,45.88571,10.846545,1002
SHAPE00395,45.88571,10.846545,1003
SHAPE00395,45.88577,10.846338,1004
SHAPE00395,45.885853,10.846009,1005
SHAPE00395,45.885895,10.845867,1006
SHAPE00395,45.885952,10.845691,1007
SHAPE00395,45.885967,10.845649,1008
SHAPE00395,45.886013,10.845465,1009
SHAPE00395,45.886093,10.845495,1010
SHAPE00395,45.886356,10.845593,1011
SHAPE00395,45.88637,10.845598,1012
SHAPE00395,45.886433,10.845621,1013
SHAPE00395,45.886887,10.845791,1014
SHAPE00395,45.886917,10.845802,1015
SHAPE00395,45.886955,10.845817,1016
SHAPE00395,45.887035,10.845846,1017
SHAPE00395,45.887077,10.845861,1018
SHAPE00395,45.887146,10.845885,1019
SHAPE00395,45.88756,10.846045,1020
SHAPE00395,45.88757,10.846049,1021
SHAPE00395,45.887638,10.846074,1022
SHAPE00395,45.8877,10.846093,1023
SHAPE00395,45.88797,10.846196,1024
SHAPE00395,45.888115,10.846248,1025
SHAPE00395,45.888126,10.846251,1026
SHAPE00395,45.888153,10.846254,1027
SHAPE00395,45.888184,10.846251,1028
SHAPE00395,45.888245,10.846237,1029
SHAPE00395,45.88834,10.846209,1030
SHAPE00395,45.88837,10.846198,1031
SHAPE00395,45.888584,10.846091,1032
SHAPE00395,45.88862,10.846074,1033
SHAPE00395,45.88869,10.846042,1034
SHAPE00395,45.88869,10.846042,1035
SHAPE00395,45.88872,10.846028,1036
SHAPE00395,45.888767,10.846009,1037
SHAPE00395,45.888824,10.845984,1038
SHAPE00395,45.888958,10.845931,1039
SHAPE00395,45.88962,10.84569,1040
SHAPE00395,45.88972,10.845654,1041
SHAPE00395,45.88975,10.845643,1042
SHAPE00395,45.889816,10.845614,1043
SHAPE00395,45.88988,10.84558,1044
SHAPE00395,45.889946,10.845522,1045
SHAPE00395,45.890034,10.845432,1046
SHAPE00395,45.890156,10.845197,1047
SHAPE00395,45.890186,10.845135,1048
SHAPE00395,45.890266,10.844989,1049
SHAPE00395,45.890285,10.844931,1050
SHAPE00395,45.8903,10.844874,1051
SHAPE00395,45.89031,10.844833,1052
SHAPE00395,45.890312,10.844788,1053
SHAPE00395,45.89031,10.844738,1054
SHAPE00395,45.8903,10.844695,1055
SHAPE00395,45.89026,10.844624,1056
SHAPE00395,45.89017,10.844495,1057
SHAPE00395,45.89004,10.844349,1058
SHAPE00395,45.890003,10.844306,1059
SHAPE00395,45.88989,10.844176,1060
SHAPE00395,45.889835,10.844113,1061
SHAPE00395,45.889656,10.843907,1062
SHAPE00395,45.889496,10.843722,1063
SHAPE00395,45.889362,10.843491,1064
SHAPE00395,45.88933,10.843439,1065
SHAPE00395,45.88926,10.843234,1066
SHAPE00395,45.88928,10.843212,1067
SHAPE00395,45.889294,10.843179,1068
SHAPE00395,45.889305,10.843137,1069
SHAPE00395,45.88931,10.843091,1070
SHAPE00395,45.88931,10.843047,1071
SHAPE00395,45.889297,10.842998,1072
SHAPE00395,45.889458,10.843005,1073
SHAPE00395,45.88981,10.842994,1074
SHAPE00395,45.890316,10.842978,1075
SHAPE00395,45.89056,10.84297,1076
SHAPE00395,45.8906,10.842969,1077
SHAPE00395,45.890694,10.842966,1078
SHAPE00395,45.89071,10.842965,1079
SHAPE00395,45.890797,10.842963,1080
SHAPE00395,45.89103,10.842957,1081
SHAPE00395,45.891056,10.842957,1082
SHAPE00395,45.89148,10.842948,1083
SHAPE00395,45.89152,10.842947,1084
SHAPE00395,45.89168,10.842939,1085
SHAPE00395,45.89178,10.842937,1086
SHAPE00395,45.891914,10.842935,1087
SHAPE00395,45.892014,10.842933,1088
SHAPE00395,45.892487,10.842932,1089
SHAPE00395,45.89252,10.842931,1090
SHAPE00395,45.892555,10.84293,1091
SHAPE00395,45.892796,10.842927,1092
SHAPE00395,45.892796,10.842985,1093
SHAPE00395,45.892796,10.843121,1094
SHAPE00395,45.892807,10.843666,1095
SHAPE00395,45.892803,10.843784,1096
SHAPE00395,45.892788,10.843895,1097
SHAPE00395,45.89271,10.844245,1098
SHAPE00395,45.892654,10.844504,1099
SHAPE00395,45.892605,10.844761,1100
SHAPE00395,45.892555,10.844994,1101
SHAPE00395,45.89249,10.845305,1102
SHAPE00395,45.892483,10.845339,1103
SHAPE00395,45.892483,10.845339,1104
SHAPE00395,45.89249,10.845305,1105
SHAPE00395,45.892555,10.844994,1106
SHAPE00395,45.892605,10.844761,1107
SHAPE00395,45.892654,10.844504,1108
SHAPE00395,45.89271,10.844245,1109
SHAPE00395,45.892788,10.843895,1110
SHAPE00395,45.892803,10.843784,1111
SHAPE00395,45.892807,10.843666,1112
SHAPE00395,45.892796,10.843121,1113
SHAPE00395,45.892796,10.842985,1114
SHAPE00395,45.892796,10.842927,1115
SHAPE00395,45.892868,10.842929,1116
SHAPE00395,45.89302,10.842926,1117
SHAPE00395,45.89326,10.84293,1118
SHAPE00395,45.893364,10.842926,1119
SHAPE00395,45.893387,10.842929,1120
SHAPE00395,45.89344,10.842942,1121
SHAPE00395,45.893505,10.842959,1122
SHAPE00395,45.893616,10.843016,1123
SHAPE00395,45.893806,10.843138,1124
SHAPE00395,45.89389,10.843172,1125
SHAPE00395,45.893974,10.843193,1126
SHAPE00395,45.89399,10.843202,1127
SHAPE00395,45.894096,10.843309,1128
SHAPE00395,45.894188,10.843419,1129
SHAPE00395,45.894207,10.843452,1130
SHAPE00395,45.894226,10.843488,1131
SHAPE00395,45.894417,10.843569,1132
SHAPE00395,45.894436,10.84357,1133
SHAPE00395,45.89448,10.843585,1134
SHAPE00395,45.89456,10.843659,1135
SHAPE00395,45.89468,10.843772,1136
SHAPE00395,45.894688,10.843804,1137
SHAPE00395,45.894695,10.843838,1138
SHAPE00395,45.8947,10.843867,1139
SHAPE00395,45.894703,10.843901,1140
SHAPE00395,45.894703,10.843936,1141
SHAPE00395,45.8947,10.843979,1142
SHAPE00395,45.8947,10.844014,1143
SHAPE00395,45.894653,10.844188,1144
SHAPE00395,45.89462,10.844329,1145
SHAPE00395,45.894615,10.844392,1146
SHAPE00395,45.89462,10.844449,1147
SHAPE00395,45.894623,10.844512,1148
SHAPE00395,45.89463,10.844534,1149
SHAPE00395,45.89465,10.8446,1150
SHAPE00395,45.89467,10.844641,1151
SHAPE00395,45.894714,10.844707,1152
SHAPE00395,45.894997,10.845012,1153
SHAPE00395,45.895042,10.845063,1154
SHAPE00395,45.895176,10.845221,1155
SHAPE00395,45.895206,10.845268,1156
SHAPE00395,45.895237,10.845325,1157
SHAPE00395,45.895264,10.845382,1158
SHAPE00395,45.89527,10.845414,1159
SHAPE00395,45.895283,10.845478,1160
SHAPE00395,45.895283,10.845525,1161
SHAPE00395,45.895275,10.845575,1162
SHAPE00395,45.89526,10.845659,1163
SHAPE00395,45.895226,10.845756,1164
SHAPE00395,45.89512,10.846044,1165
SHAPE00395,45.895077,10.846206,1166
SHAPE00395,45.89505,10.846312,1167
SHAPE00395,45.895023,10.846545,1168
SHAPE00395,45.895016,10.8466,1169
SHAPE00395,45.895004,10.846702,1170
SHAPE00395,45.894974,10.846886,1171
SHAPE00395,45.89489,10.847123,1172
SHAPE00395,45.894848,10.84725,1173
SHAPE00395,45.894833,10.84732,1174
SHAPE00395,45.894814,10.847387,1175
SHAPE00395,45.894806,10.847466,1176
SHAPE00395,45.8948,10.847543,1177
SHAPE00395,45.894806,10.847654,1178
SHAPE00395,45.894833,10.847827,1179
SHAPE00395,45.89486,10.847931,1180
SHAPE00395,45.894882,10.848034,1181
SHAPE00395,45.894787,10.848211,1182
SHAPE00395,45.894753,10.848284,1183
SHAPE00395,45.894638,10.848511,1184
SHAPE00395,45.89461,10.84856,1185
SHAPE00395,45.894398,10.848987,1186
SHAPE00395,45.89436,10.849052,1187
SHAPE00395,45.894455,10.849146,1188
SHAPE00395,45.89449,10.849186,1189
SHAPE00395,45.894592,10.849295,1190
SHAPE00395,45.894825,10.849546,1191
SHAPE00395,45.894882,10.849606,1192
SHAPE00395,45.89496,10.84969,1193
SHAPE00395,45.89512,10.849859,1194
SHAPE00395,45.895153,10.849898,1195
SHAPE00395,45.895355,10.850118,1196
SHAPE00395,45.895397,10.850164,1197
SHAPE00395,45.895397,10.850164,1198
SHAPE00395,45.89551,10.850296,1199
SHAPE00395,45.895535,10.850321,1200
SHAPE00395,45.895733,10.850525,1201
SHAPE00395,45.8958,10.850599,1202
SHAPE00395,45.895844,10.850641,1203
SHAPE00395,45.89594,10.850739,1204
SHAPE00395,45.89602,10.850819,1205
SHAPE00395,45.896122,10.850927,1206
SHAPE00395,45.89615,10.850952,1207
SHAPE00395,45.89633,10.851142,1208
SHAPE00395,45.89682,10.851635,1209
SHAPE00395,45.896854,10.851673,1210
SHAPE00395,45.896862,10.85168,1211
SHAPE00395,45.89709,10.851967,1212
SHAPE00395,45.897167,10.852052,1213
SHAPE00395,45.897182,10.852077,1214
SHAPE00395,45.897198,10.852107,1215
SHAPE00395,45.897232,10.852182,1216
SHAPE00395,45.89727,10.852277,1217
SHAPE00395,45.89727,10.852307,1218
SHAPE00395,45.897274,10.852337,1219
SHAPE00395,45.897285,10.852369,1220
SHAPE00395,45.8973,10.852396,1221
SHAPE00395,45.897324,10.852415,1222
SHAPE00395,45.897346,10.852426,1223
SHAPE00395,45.897366,10.852427,1224
SHAPE00395,45.897385,10.852423,1225
SHAPE00395,45.897453,10.852427,1226
SHAPE00395,45.897507,10.852444,1227
SHAPE00395,45.897644,10.85252,1228
SHAPE00395,45.897755,10.852602,1229
SHAPE00395,45.897934,10.85275,1230
SHAPE00395,45.898037,10.852859,1231
SHAPE00395,45.898262,10.853148,1232
SHAPE00395,45.898296,10.853193,1233
SHAPE00395,45.89833,10.853242,1234
SHAPE00395,45.898438,10.853394,1235
SHAPE00395,45.898586,10.853621,1236
SHAPE00395,45.89872,10.853853,1237
SHAPE00395,45.898952,10.854239,1238
SHAPE00395,45.898968,10.854266,1239
SHAPE00395,45.899006,10.854336,1240
SHAPE00395,45.899094,10.854484,1241
SHAPE00395,45.899315,10.854857,1242
SHAPE00395,45.899784,10.855658,1243
SHAPE00395,45.899784,10.855658,1244
SHAPE00395,45.899914,10.855877,1245
SHAPE00395,45.90058,10.857064,1246
SHAPE00395,45.90115,10.85807,1247
SHAPE00395,45.90124,10.858235,1248
SHAPE00395,45.90136,10.858445,1249
SHAPE00395,45.901836,10.859246,1250
SHAPE00395,45.901848,10.859267,1251
SHAPE00395,45.901905,10.859368,1252
SHAPE00395,45.902287,10.86001,1253
SHAPE00395,45.902287,10.86001,1254
SHAPE00395,45.902294,10.860023,1255
SHAPE00395,45.902588,10.860532,1256
SHAPE00395,45.902607,10.860561,1257
SHAPE00395,45.90265,10.860627,1258
SHAPE00395,45.902657,10.860641,1259
SHAPE00395,45.902725,10.860755,1260
SHAPE00395,45.902737,10.860774,1261
SHAPE00395,45.90287,10.861032,1262
SHAPE00395,45.90305,10.861364,1263
SHAPE00395,45.903347,10.861869,1264
SHAPE00395,45.903847,10.862723,1265
SHAPE00395,45.903854,10.862739,1266
SHAPE00395,45.90392,10.862857,1267
SHAPE00395,45.904495,10.863773,1268
SHAPE00395,45.904644,10.863995,1269
SHAPE00395,45.90481,10.864203,1270
SHAPE00395,45.90481,10.864203,1271
SHAPE00395,45.904903,10.864318,1272
SHAPE00395,45.90545,10.865012,1273
SHAPE00395,45.905727,10.865365,1274
SHAPE00395,45.905785,10.865435,1275
SHAPE00395,45.90601,10.865705,1276
SHAPE00395,45.90624,10.865978,1277
SHAPE00395,45.906284,10.866035,1278
SHAPE00395,45.906506,10.866307,1279
SHAPE00395,45.906506,10.866307,1280
SHAPE00395,45.90658,10.866399,1281
SHAPE00395,45.906616,10.866438,1282
SHAPE00395,45.90702,10.866953,1283
SHAPE00395,45.90714,10.867224,1284
SHAPE00395,45.907135,10.86725,1285
SHAPE00395,45.907127,10.867353,1286
SHAPE00395,45.907143,10.867439,1287
SHAPE00395,45.907154,10.867492,1288
SHAPE00395,45.90718,10.867541,1289
SHAPE00395,45.907192,10.867565,1290
SHAPE00395,45.907246,10.867623,1291
SHAPE00395,45.907295,10.867652,1292
SHAPE00395,45.90736,10.867663,1293
SHAPE00395,45.90742,10.867649,1294
SHAPE00395,45.90747,10.867619,1295
SHAPE00395,45.907574,10.867702,1296
SHAPE00395,45.90758,10.867709,1297
SHAPE00395,45.90764,10.867755,1298
SHAPE00395,45.90838,10.868786,1299
SHAPE00395,45.908485,10.868952,1300
SHAPE00395,45.908646,10.869207,1301
SHAPE00395,45.908745,10.869356,1302
SHAPE00395,45.908947,10.869662,1303
SHAPE00395,45.909355,10.870266,1304
SHAPE00395,45.90945,10.870412,1305
SHAPE00395,45.909504,10.870501,1306
SHAPE00395,45.909504,10.870501,1307
SHAPE00395,45.909554,10.870584,1308
SHAPE00395,45.90992,10.871203,1309
SHAPE00395,45.90997,10.871344,1310
SHAPE00395,45.90999,10.871505,1311
SHAPE00395,45.90997,10.871691,1312
SHAPE00395,45.909927,10.871804,1313
SHAPE00395,45.90992,10.871879,1314
SHAPE00395,45.90992,10.871956,1315
SHAPE00395,45.90993,10.872016,1316
SHAPE00395,45.909946,10.872066,1317
SHAPE00395,45.910004,10.872154,1318
SHAPE00395,45.910046,10.872193,1319
SHAPE00395,45.910114,10.872228,1320
SHAPE00395,45.910164,10.872228,1321
SHAPE00395,45.910248,10.872195,1322
SHAPE00395,45.91035,10.872192,1323
SHAPE00395,45.910385,10.872204,1324
SHAPE00395,45.91042,10.872217,1325
SHAPE00395,45.910614,10.872505,1326
SHAPE00395,45.9107,10.872691,1327
SHAPE00395,45.910984,10.873255,1328
SHAPE00395,45.91114,10.873555,1329
SHAPE00395,45.91119,10.873647,1330
SHAPE00395,45.91141,10.874068,1331
SHAPE00395,45.911495,10.874186,1332
SHAPE00395,45.911594,10.874335,1333
SHAPE00395,45.911743,10.874549,1334
SHAPE00395,45.912033,10.874894,1335
SHAPE00395,45.912178,10.875056,1336
SHAPE00395,45.91229,10.875179,1337
SHAPE00395,45.91229,10.875179,1338
SHAPE00395,45.912937,10.875908,1339
SHAPE00395,45.9131,10.876095,1340
SHAPE00395,45.91368,10.876755,1341
SHAPE00395,45.913708,10.876787,1342
SHAPE00395,45.914124,10.877255,1343
SHAPE00395,45.914146,10.877283,1344
SHAPE00395,45.91435,10.877512,1345
SHAPE00395,45.914394,10.877556,1346
SHAPE00395,45.91445,10.877621,1347
SHAPE00395,45.914677,10.877867,1348
SHAPE00395,45.915047,10.878324,1349
SHAPE00395,45.91524,10.878557,1350
SHAPE00395,45.91542,10.878802,1351
SHAPE00395,45.915432,10.87883,1352
SHAPE00395,45.91545,10.878853,1353
SHAPE00395,45.915478,10.878866,1354
SHAPE00395,45.91559,10.878954,1355
SHAPE00395,45.915665,10.879011,1356
SHAPE00395,45.915863,10.879242,1357
SHAPE00395,45.91607,10.879524,1358
SHAPE00395,45.916275,10.879857,1359
SHAPE00395,45.916374,10.880006,1360
SHAPE00395,45.91643,10.880145,1361
SHAPE00395,45.916477,10.880275,1362
SHAPE00395,45.916504,10.880342,1363
SHAPE00395,45.91651,10.880364,1364
SHAPE00395,45.916527,10.880448,1365
SHAPE00395,45.91653,10.880564,1366
SHAPE00395,45.91652,10.880706,1367
SHAPE00395,45.916508,10.880784,1368
SHAPE00395,45.916348,10.881684,1369
SHAPE00395,45.916332,10.881791,1370
SHAPE00395,45.916332,10.88191,1371
SHAPE00395,45.91634,10.881992,1372
SHAPE00395,45.91635,10.882043,1373
SHAPE00395,45.91639,10.882239,1374
SHAPE00395,45.916393,10.882275,1375
SHAPE00395,45.916428,10.882504,1376
SHAPE00395,45.91647,10.882737,1377
SHAPE00395,45.916435,10.882788,1378
SHAPE00395,45.916344,10.882923,1379
SHAPE00395,45.91629,10.883014,1380
SHAPE00395,45.916286,10.883039,1381
SHAPE00395,45.916286,10.883039,1382
SHAPE00395,45.91629,10.883014,1383
SHAPE00395,45.916344,10.882923,1384
SHAPE00395,45.916435,10.882788,1385
SHAPE00395,45.91647,10.882737,1386
SHAPE00395,45.916508,10.882763,1387
SHAPE00395,45.916733,10.882904,1388
SHAPE00395,45.91677,10.88293,1389
SHAPE00395,45.91688,10.882998,1390
SHAPE00395,45.917,10.883073,1391
SHAPE00395,45.917526,10.883423,1392
SHAPE00395,45.917645,10.883493,1393
SHAPE00395,45.91768,10.883528,1394
SHAPE00395,45.917698,10.883546,1395
SHAPE00395,45.917713,10.883569,1396
SHAPE00395,45.91776,10.883644,1397
SHAPE00395,45.917805,10.883911,1398
SHAPE00395,45.91783,10.884151,1399
SHAPE00395,45.917854,10.884417,1400
SHAPE00395,45.91785,10.884501,1401
SHAPE00395,45.917847,10.884568,1402
SHAPE00395,45.917816,10.885213,1403
SHAPE00395,45.917797,10.885592,1404
SHAPE00395,45.917847,10.885731,1405
SHAPE00395,45.91789,10.885818,1406
SHAPE00395,45.91795,10.886086,1407
SHAPE00395,45.917942,10.886123,1408
SHAPE00395,45.917946,10.886153,1409
SHAPE00395,45.917957,10.886188,1410
SHAPE00395,45.917973,10.886202,1411
SHAPE00395,45.91799,10.886345,1412
SHAPE00395,45.918,10.886395,1413
SHAPE00395,45.917953,10.8865,1414
SHAPE00395,45.917656,10.887194,1415
SHAPE00395,45.91762,10.887271,1416
SHAPE00395,45.917606,10.88733,1417
SHAPE00395,45.917603,10.887379,1418
SHAPE00395,45.917606,10.887444,1419
SHAPE00395,45.917896,10.887742,1420
SHAPE00395,45.918457,10.888308,1421
SHAPE00395,45.918457,10.888308,1422
SHAPE00395,45.918465,10.888316,1423
SHAPE00395,45.918957,10.888757,1424
SHAPE00395,45.919014,10.888812,1425
SHAPE00395,45.919216,10.888926,1426
SHAPE00395,45.919456,10.889009,1427
SHAPE00395,45.919903,10.889132,1428
SHAPE00395,45.92,10.889171,1429
SHAPE00395,45.920193,10.889268,1430
SHAPE00395,45.920387,10.889373,1431
SHAPE00395,45.92045,10.889414,1432
SHAPE00395,45.920586,10.889501,1433
SHAPE00395,45.920628,10.889531,1434
SHAPE00395,45.920666,10.889565,1435
SHAPE00395,45.9207,10.889602,1436
SHAPE00395,45.920723,10.889636,1437
SHAPE00395,45.920723,10.88968,1438
SHAPE00395,45.920723,10.889711,1439
SHAPE00395,45.92072,10.889775,1440
SHAPE00395,45.92071,10.889832,1441
SHAPE00395,45.92063,10.890406,1442
SHAPE00395,45.920612,10.89061,1443
SHAPE00395,45.920605,10.89063,1444
SHAPE00395,45.9206,10.890653,1445
SHAPE00395,45.920467,10.890884,1446
SHAPE00395,45.92042,10.890947,1447
SHAPE00395,45.92037,10.890999,1448
SHAPE00395,45.920288,10.891075,1449
SHAPE00395,45.920174,10.891177,1450
SHAPE00395,45.92001,10.891227,1451
SHAPE00395,45.919567,10.89134,1452
SHAPE00395,45.919567,10.89134,1453
SHAPE00395,45.919445,10.891372,1454
SHAPE00395,45.918777,10.891586,1455
SHAPE00395,45.91841,10.891708,1456
SHAPE00395,45.918365,10.891724,1457
SHAPE00395,45.918083,10.891797,1458
SHAPE00395,45.917816,10.891855,1459
SHAPE00395,45.917587,10.891924,1460
SHAPE00395,45.917347,10.891987,1461
SHAPE00395,45.917175,10.892054,1462
SHAPE00395,45.91678,10.892194,1463
SHAPE00395,45.916737,10.892206,1464
SHAPE00395,45.916737,10.892206,1465
SHAPE00395,45.916706,10.892214,1466
SHAPE00395,45.916656,10.892228,1467
SHAPE00395,45.91588,10.892567,1468
SHAPE00395,45.91578,10.892587,1469
SHAPE00395,45.91569,10.892623,1470
SHAPE00395,45.915676,10.892603,1471
SHAPE00395,45.915615,10.892561,1472
SHAPE00395,45.91557,10.892561,1473
SHAPE00395,45.915524,10.892591,1474
SHAPE00395,45.915504,10.892617,1475
SHAPE00395,45.915485,10.892657,1476
SHAPE00395,45.915474,10.892716,1477
SHAPE00395,45.915478,10.892775,1478
SHAPE00395,45.91549,10.892819,1479
SHAPE00395,45.915512,10.892862,1480
SHAPE00395,45.915527,10.893112,1481
SHAPE00395,45.91552,10.893126,1482
SHAPE00395,45.914932,10.89442,1483
SHAPE00395,45.914806,10.894559,1484
SHAPE00395,45.91468,10.894635,1485
SHAPE00395,45.914406,10.894583,1486
SHAPE00395,45.914288,10.894616,1487
SHAPE00395,45.91423,10.894655,1488
SHAPE00395,45.91419,10.894705,1489
SHAPE00395,45.91413,10.894886,1490
SHAPE00395,45.914127,10.895043,1491
SHAPE00395,45.914158,10.895139,1492
SHAPE00395,45.91419,10.895224,1493
SHAPE00395,45.91422,10.895283,1494
SHAPE00395,45.914223,10.895544,1495
SHAPE00395,45.91422,10.895606,1496
SHAPE00395,45.91416,10.895841,1497
SHAPE00395,45.914013,10.896063,1498
SHAPE00395,45.91377,10.896426,1499
SHAPE00395,45.91331,10.896988,1500
SHAPE00395,45.913044,10.897364,1501
SHAPE00395,45.913044,10.897364,1502
SHAPE00395,45.91286,10.897618,1503
SHAPE00395,45.91263,10.897949,1504
SHAPE00395,45.91223,10.89851,1505
SHAPE00395,45.912132,10.898651,1506
SHAPE00395,45.911884,10.899,1507
SHAPE00395,45.911263,10.899874,1508
SHAPE00395,45.910923,10.900324,1509
SHAPE00395,45.910923,10.900324,1510
SHAPE00395,45.91087,10.900396,1511
SHAPE00395,45.91082,10.900463,1512
SHAPE00395,45.910706,10.900586,1513
SHAPE00395,45.910576,10.900701,1514
SHAPE00395,45.910694,10.900882,1515
SHAPE00395,45.910862,10.901063,1516
SHAPE00395,45.910954,10.901127,1517
SHAPE00395,45.911022,10.901176,1518
SHAPE00395,45.911438,10.901421,1519
SHAPE00395,45.911762,10.901647,1520
SHAPE00395,45.912117,10.901911,1521
SHAPE00397,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00397,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00397,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00397,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00397,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00397,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00397,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00397,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00397,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00397,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00397,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00397,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00397,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00397,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00397,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00397,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00397,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00397,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00397,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00397,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00397,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00397,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00397,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00397,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00397,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00397,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00397,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00397,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00397,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00397,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00397,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00397,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00397,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00397,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00397,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00397,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00397,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00397,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00397,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00397,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00397,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00397,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00397,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00397,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00397,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00397,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00397,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00397,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00397,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00397,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00397,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00397,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00397,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00397,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00397,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00397,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE00397,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE00397,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE00397,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE00397,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE00397,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE00397,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE00397,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE00397,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE00397,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE00397,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE00397,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE00397,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE00397,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE00397,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE00397,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE00397,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE00397,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE00397,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE00397,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE00397,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE00397,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE00397,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE00397,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE00397,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE00397,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE00397,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE00397,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE00397,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE00397,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE00397,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE00397,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE00397,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE00397,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE00397,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE00397,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE00397,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE00397,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE00397,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE00397,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE00397,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE00397,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE00397,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE00397,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE00397,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE00397,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE00397,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE00397,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE00397,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE00397,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE00397,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE00397,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE00397,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE00397,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE00397,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE00397,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE00397,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE00397,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE00397,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE00397,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE00397,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE00397,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE00397,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE00397,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE00397,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE00397,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE00397,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE00397,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE00397,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE00397,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE00397,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE00397,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE00397,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE00397,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE00397,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE00397,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE00397,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE00397,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE00397,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE00397,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE00397,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE00397,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE00397,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE00397,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE00397,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE00397,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE00397,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE00397,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE00397,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE00397,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE00397,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE00397,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE00397,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE00397,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE00397,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE00397,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE00397,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE00397,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE00397,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE00397,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE00397,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE00397,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE00397,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE00397,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE00397,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE00397,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE00397,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE00397,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE00397,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE00397,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE00397,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE00397,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE00397,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE00397,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE00397,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE00397,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE00397,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE00397,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE00397,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE00397,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE00397,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE00397,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE00397,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE00397,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE00397,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE00397,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE00397,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE00397,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE00397,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE00397,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE00397,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE00397,45.872883,11.03093,187
SHAPE00397,45.87284,11.030726,188
SHAPE00397,45.872845,11.030426,189
SHAPE00397,45.872833,11.029164,190
SHAPE00397,45.872856,11.0291,191
SHAPE00397,45.87286,11.029088,192
SHAPE00397,45.872864,11.029074,193
SHAPE00397,45.872868,11.029058,194
SHAPE00397,45.872864,11.029043,195
SHAPE00397,45.872864,11.029036,196
SHAPE00397,45.87286,11.029028,197
SHAPE00397,45.872856,11.029021,198
SHAPE00397,45.872826,11.028955,199
SHAPE00397,45.872818,11.028777,200
SHAPE00397,45.872795,11.027532,201
SHAPE00397,45.872784,11.026323,202
SHAPE00397,45.872776,11.02559,203
SHAPE00397,45.87276,11.024456,204
SHAPE00397,45.87276,11.024337,205
SHAPE00397,45.87276,11.024337,206
SHAPE00397,45.87276,11.02427,207
SHAPE00397,45.87275,11.023262,208
SHAPE00397,45.872746,11.022463,209
SHAPE00397,45.872734,11.022193,210
SHAPE00397,45.872715,11.021965,211
SHAPE00397,45.872684,11.021716,212
SHAPE00397,45.872646,11.021494,213
SHAPE00397,45.87259,11.021136,214
SHAPE00397,45.872574,11.020941,215
SHAPE00397,45.8726,11.020896,216
SHAPE00397,45.87262,11.020844,217
SHAPE00397,45.87264,11.020766,218
SHAPE00397,45.872643,11.020684,219
SHAPE00397,45.87263,11.020604,220
SHAPE00397,45.87261,11.020531,221
SHAPE00397,45.872574,11.020474,222
SHAPE00397,45.872536,11.02043,223
SHAPE00397,45.87249,11.020398,224
SHAPE00397,45.87244,11.020382,225
SHAPE00397,45.87241,11.02038,226
SHAPE00397,45.872375,11.020384,227
SHAPE00397,45.872295,11.020287,228
SHAPE00397,45.87218,11.02007,229
SHAPE00397,45.872032,11.019679,230
SHAPE00397,45.87181,11.019259,231
SHAPE00397,45.87164,11.019001,232
SHAPE00397,45.871197,11.018324,233
SHAPE00397,45.870937,11.017923,234
SHAPE00397,45.870556,11.017313,235
SHAPE00397,45.870506,11.017237,236
SHAPE00397,45.87019,11.016737,237
SHAPE00397,45.87019,11.016737,238
SHAPE00397,45.87015,11.016674,239
SHAPE00397,45.869053,11.014891,240
SHAPE00397,45.86887,11.014535,241
SHAPE00397,45.868813,11.014409,242
SHAPE00397,45.868813,11.014409,243
SHAPE00397,45.868565,11.013825,244
SHAPE00397,45.868443,11.01343,245
SHAPE00397,45.868423,11.013336,246
SHAPE00397,45.868393,11.013167,247
SHAPE00397,45.868378,11.01306,248
SHAPE00397,45.868374,11.01298,249
SHAPE00397,45.868374,11.01287,250
SHAPE00397,45.868385,11.012849,251
SHAPE00397,45.868404,11.012794,252
SHAPE00397,45.868412,11.012733,253
SHAPE00397,45.868404,11.012673,254
SHAPE00397,45.868385,11.012621,255
SHAPE00397,45.86836,11.012577,256
SHAPE00397,45.86832,11.012548,257
SHAPE00397,45.86828,11.012535,258
SHAPE00397,45.86824,11.01254,259
SHAPE00397,45.868187,11.012577,260
SHAPE00397,45.868122,11.012444,261
SHAPE00397,45.868,11.012141,262
SHAPE00397,45.867687,11.011245,263
SHAPE00397,45.867447,11.010715,264
SHAPE00397,45.867382,11.010588,265
SHAPE00397,45.86731,11.010462,266
SHAPE00397,45.86722,11.010305,267
SHAPE00397,45.866825,11.009671,268
SHAPE00397,45.86662,11.009332,269
SHAPE00397,45.86655,11.009212,270
SHAPE00397,45.86653,11.009176,271
SHAPE00397,45.866455,11.009021,272
SHAPE00397,45.866405,11.008918,273
SHAPE00397,45.866367,11.008828,274
SHAPE00397,45.866344,11.008743,275
SHAPE00397,45.86632,11.008604,276
SHAPE00397,45.86631,11.008471,277
SHAPE00397,45.86631,11.008412,278
SHAPE00397,45.86632,11.008353,279
SHAPE00397,45.86636,11.008236,280
SHAPE00397,45.866394,11.008195,281
SHAPE00397,45.86643,11.008146,282
SHAPE00397,45.86645,11.008092,283
SHAPE00397,45.866474,11.008034,284
SHAPE00397,45.86649,11.007971,285
SHAPE00397,45.866497,11.007906,286
SHAPE00397,45.866497,11.007839,287
SHAPE00397,45.866493,11.007773,288
SHAPE00397,45.86648,11.00771,289
SHAPE00397,45.866463,11.007649,290
SHAPE00397,45.86644,11.007593,291
SHAPE00397,45.86641,11.007542,292
SHAPE00397,45.866257,11.007278,293
SHAPE00397,45.865963,11.006845,294
SHAPE00397,45.865707,11.00649,295
SHAPE00397,45.865643,11.006384,296
SHAPE00397,45.865467,11.006092,297
SHAPE00397,45.865067,11.005326,298
SHAPE00397,45.864586,11.004451,299
SHAPE00397,45.86439,11.004167,300
SHAPE00397,45.86409,11.003729,301
SHAPE00397,45.86388,11.003442,302
SHAPE00397,45.863724,11.003276,303
SHAPE00397,45.863567,11.003156,304
SHAPE00397,45.8634,11.003058,305
SHAPE00397,45.862057,11.002366,306
SHAPE00397,45.861942,11.002218,307
SHAPE00397,45.861916,11.002181,308
SHAPE00397,45.861843,11.002032,309
SHAPE00397,45.86184,11.001966,310
SHAPE00397,45.861816,11.001905,311
SHAPE00397,45.86179,11.001855,312
SHAPE00397,45.861748,11.001818,313
SHAPE00397,45.861702,11.001698,314
SHAPE00397,45.861652,11.001554,315
SHAPE00397,45.86166,11.001488,316
SHAPE00397,45.861675,11.001422,317
SHAPE00397,45.861813,11.000912,318
SHAPE00397,45.861847,11.000805,319
SHAPE00397,45.861893,11.00068,320
SHAPE00397,45.86192,11.000616,321
SHAPE00397,45.86192,11.000616,322
SHAPE00397,45.862106,11.000177,323
SHAPE00397,45.86216,11.000036,324
SHAPE00397,45.862198,10.99994,325
SHAPE00397,45.86232,10.999634,326
SHAPE00397,45.86243,10.999344,327
SHAPE00397,45.862762,10.998434,328
SHAPE00397,45.862778,10.998383,329
SHAPE00397,45.86313,10.997467,330
SHAPE00397,45.86315,10.99741,331
SHAPE00397,45.86315,10.99741,332
SHAPE00397,45.863174,10.997345,333
SHAPE00397,45.863453,10.996586,334
SHAPE00397,45.863564,10.996232,335
SHAPE00397,45.86359,10.996122,336
SHAPE00397,45.86361,10.996001,337
SHAPE00397,45.86362,10.995779,338
SHAPE00397,45.863575,10.995526,339
SHAPE00397,45.863445,10.995214,340
SHAPE00397,45.86294,10.994555,341
SHAPE00397,45.86242,10.993843,342
SHAPE00397,45.86233,10.993752,343
SHAPE00397,45.86223,10.993675,344
SHAPE00397,45.86211,10.99361,345
SHAPE00397,45.862,10.993566,346
SHAPE00397,45.8619,10.993539,347
SHAPE00397,45.861805,10.993526,348
SHAPE00397,45.861534,10.993492,349
SHAPE00397,45.861454,10.993475,350
SHAPE00397,45.861435,10.993467,351
SHAPE00397,45.861374,10.993442,352
SHAPE00397,45.861248,10.993359,353
SHAPE00397,45.86115,10.993264,354
SHAPE00397,45.86112,10.993228,355
SHAPE00397,45.86109,10.993185,356
SHAPE00397,45.86103,10.993091,357
SHAPE00397,45.860455,10.991934,358
SHAPE00397,45.860188,10.991475,359
SHAPE00397,45.860146,10.991433,360
SHAPE00397,45.860046,10.991339,361
SHAPE00397,45.860046,10.991339,362
SHAPE00397,45.859882,10.991186,363
SHAPE00397,45.859047,10.990681,364
SHAPE00397,45.858788,10.990528,365
SHAPE00397,45.858765,10.990515,366
SHAPE00397,45.857136,10.989562,367
SHAPE00397,45.857094,10.989545,368
SHAPE00397,45.856945,10.989473,369
SHAPE00397,45.856632,10.989326,370
SHAPE00397,45.8566,10.989306,371
SHAPE00397,45.856346,10.989182,372
SHAPE00397,45.856052,10.989032,373
SHAPE00397,45.855923,10.988946,374
SHAPE00397,45.855797,10.988846,375
SHAPE00397,45.85575,10.988801,376
SHAPE00397,45.855705,10.988755,377
SHAPE00397,45.855637,10.988674,378
SHAPE00397,45.855614,10.988648,379
SHAPE00397,45.85559,10.988619,380
SHAPE00397,45.85554,10.988558,381
SHAPE00397,45.855522,10.988528,382
SHAPE00397,45.85539,10.988312,383
SHAPE00397,45.85516,10.987913,384
SHAPE00397,45.854893,10.98746,385
SHAPE00397,45.854813,10.987312,386
SHAPE00397,45.854748,10.987181,387
SHAPE00397,45.854664,10.986967,388
SHAPE00397,45.85458,10.986687,389
SHAPE00397,45.85457,10.986648,390
SHAPE00397,45.854504,10.986365,391
SHAPE00397,45.85447,10.986103,392
SHAPE00397,45.854393,10.985558,393
SHAPE00397,45.854324,10.98501,394
SHAPE00397,45.85421,10.984131,395
SHAPE00397,45.854168,10.983763,396
SHAPE00397,45.854137,10.983513,397
SHAPE00397,45.854103,10.983257,398
SHAPE00397,45.85409,10.983182,399
SHAPE00397,45.854034,10.982833,400
SHAPE00397,45.853985,10.982592,401
SHAPE00397,45.853947,10.982411,402
SHAPE00397,45.85389,10.982208,403
SHAPE00397,45.853806,10.981962,404
SHAPE00397,45.85378,10.981897,405
SHAPE00397,45.853706,10.981713,406
SHAPE00397,45.85369,10.981676,407
SHAPE00397,45.853683,10.981653,408
SHAPE00397,45.85347,10.981087,409
SHAPE00397,45.85326,10.980552,410
SHAPE00397,45.85321,10.980436,411
SHAPE00397,45.853165,10.980339,412
SHAPE00397,45.853085,10.980225,413
SHAPE00397,45.853,10.980123,414
SHAPE00397,45.852905,10.980041,415
SHAPE00397,45.85275,10.979929,416
SHAPE00397,45.852722,10.979916,417
SHAPE00397,45.85251,10.979799,418
SHAPE00397,45.852486,10.979788,419
SHAPE00397,45.85222,10.97963,420
SHAPE00397,45.852165,10.979592,421
SHAPE00397,45.852016,10.979497,422
SHAPE00397,45.85198,10.979467,423
SHAPE00397,45.851944,10.979437,424
SHAPE00397,45.851917,10.979406,425
SHAPE00397,45.851864,10.979337,426
SHAPE00397,45.851795,10.979223,427
SHAPE00397,45.851776,10.979195,428
SHAPE00397,45.85172,10.979114,429
SHAPE00397,45.851696,10.979068,430
SHAPE00397,45.851612,10.978929,431
SHAPE00397,45.851578,10.978865,432
SHAPE00397,45.851547,10.978811,433
SHAPE00397,45.851547,10.978811,434
SHAPE00397,45.851513,10.97875,435
SHAPE00397,45.85144,10.978605,436
SHAPE00397,45.851364,10.97849,437
SHAPE00397,45.85133,10.978433,438
SHAPE00397,45.851215,10.97825,439
SHAPE00397,45.85113,10.978104,440
SHAPE00397,45.851044,10.977944,441
SHAPE00397,45.851025,10.977909,442
SHAPE00397,45.850967,10.97781,443
SHAPE00397,45.850933,10.977731,444
SHAPE00397,45.850903,10.977644,445
SHAPE00397,45.850872,10.977503,446
SHAPE00397,45.850838,10.977284,447
SHAPE00397,45.850822,10.977093,448
SHAPE00397,45.850826,10.976871,449
SHAPE00397,45.850826,10.976856,450
SHAPE00397,45.850845,10.976643,451
SHAPE00397,45.85091,10.976217,452
SHAPE00397,45.851006,10.975455,453
SHAPE00397,45.851086,10.974838,454
SHAPE00397,45.851135,10.974593,455
SHAPE00397,45.8512,10.974352,456
SHAPE00397,45.85121,10.974316,457
SHAPE00397,45.851215,10.974275,458
SHAPE00397,45.851276,10.973703,459
SHAPE00397,45.851376,10.973235,460
SHAPE00397,45.851597,10.972616,461
SHAPE00397,45.85167,10.972445,462
SHAPE00397,45.851833,10.972049,463
SHAPE00397,45.851833,10.972049,464
SHAPE00397,45.852062,10.971505,465
SHAPE00397,45.85207,10.971484,466
SHAPE00397,45.852352,10.970753,467
SHAPE00397,45.852436,10.970543,468
SHAPE00397,45.85245,10.970508,469
SHAPE00397,45.852524,10.970325,470
SHAPE00397,45.85259,10.970149,471
SHAPE00397,45.85317,10.968691,472
SHAPE00397,45.853233,10.968545,473
SHAPE00397,45.85339,10.968103,474
SHAPE00397,45.853497,10.967813,475
SHAPE00397,45.853596,10.967516,476
SHAPE00397,45.853596,10.967516,477
SHAPE00397,45.853615,10.967465,478
SHAPE00397,45.853657,10.967273,479
SHAPE00397,45.853695,10.967096,480
SHAPE00397,45.85372,10.966764,481
SHAPE00397,45.853683,10.966064,482
SHAPE00397,45.85363,10.965144,483
SHAPE00397,45.85362,10.964933,484
SHAPE00397,45.853596,10.964272,485
SHAPE00397,45.85366,10.963554,486
SHAPE00397,45.85384,10.961973,487
SHAPE00397,45.853867,10.961433,488
SHAPE00397,45.85383,10.959575,489
SHAPE00397,45.853855,10.959114,490
SHAPE00397,45.85389,10.958848,491
SHAPE00397,45.853996,10.958323,492
SHAPE00397,45.854095,10.957947,493
SHAPE00397,45.854374,10.9571,494
SHAPE00397,45.854416,10.95695,495
SHAPE00397,45.854477,10.956726,496
SHAPE00397,45.854546,10.956408,497
SHAPE00397,45.854588,10.95607,498
SHAPE00397,45.854607,10.95586,499
SHAPE00397,45.854618,10.955782,500
SHAPE00397,45.854626,10.955687,501
SHAPE00397,45.854633,10.955513,502
SHAPE00397,45.854633,10.955343,503
SHAPE00397,45.854572,10.95482,504
SHAPE00397,45.854507,10.954373,505
SHAPE00397,45.8543,10.953075,506
SHAPE00397,45.854286,10.95293,507
SHAPE00397,45.854282,10.952789,508
SHAPE00397,45.85428,10.952622,509
SHAPE00397,45.854282,10.952456,510
SHAPE00397,45.85431,10.952085,511
SHAPE00397,45.854443,10.951062,512
SHAPE00397,45.85467,10.949212,513
SHAPE00397,45.85467,10.949212,514
SHAPE00397,45.854675,10.949173,515
SHAPE00397,45.85503,10.946424,516
SHAPE00397,45.85503,10.946424,517
SHAPE00397,45.855038,10.946356,518
SHAPE00397,45.85505,10.946228,519
SHAPE00397,45.855484,10.942694,520
SHAPE00397,45.855503,10.94252,521
SHAPE00397,45.855515,10.942365,522
SHAPE00397,45.85551,10.942232,523
SHAPE00397,45.85551,10.942085,524
SHAPE00397,45.8555,10.941931,525
SHAPE00397,45.85548,10.941798,526
SHAPE00397,45.855453,10.941666,527
SHAPE00397,45.85539,10.941403,528
SHAPE00397,45.8553,10.941089,529
SHAPE00397,45.854767,10.939178,530
SHAPE00397,45.854485,10.93822,531
SHAPE00397,45.85424,10.937426,532
SHAPE00397,45.85422,10.937328,533
SHAPE00397,45.85421,10.937227,534
SHAPE00397,45.854164,10.936876,535
SHAPE00397,45.854145,10.936511,536
SHAPE00397,45.854153,10.93635,537
SHAPE00397,45.85418,10.936179,538
SHAPE00397,45.854267,10.935736,539
SHAPE00397,45.854446,10.934974,540
SHAPE00397,45.854538,10.934559,541
SHAPE00397,45.854546,10.934518,542
SHAPE00397,45.85456,10.934524,543
SHAPE00397,45.85456,10.934524,544
SHAPE00397,45.854546,10.934518,545
SHAPE00397,45.85463,10.93414,546
SHAPE00397,45.854652,10.934036,547
SHAPE00397,45.85484,10.933211,548
SHAPE00397,45.854893,10.932967,549
SHAPE00397,45.854965,10.932694,550
SHAPE00397,45.85504,10.932456,551
SHAPE00397,45.855106,10.932283,552
SHAPE00397,45.85515,10.932216,553
SHAPE00397,45.855186,10.932206,554
SHAPE00397,45.85522,10.932187,555
SHAPE00397,45.855255,10.932158,556
SHAPE00397,45.855286,10.932122,557
SHAPE00397,45.85531,10.932077,558
SHAPE00397,45.85533,10.931988,559
SHAPE00397,45.855335,10.931891,560
SHAPE00397,45.855324,10.931822,561
SHAPE00397,45.8553,10.931759,562
SHAPE00397,45.855267,10.931706,563
SHAPE00397,45.85526,10.931623,564
SHAPE00397,45.85527,10.931449,565
SHAPE00397,45.855312,10.931141,566
SHAPE00397,45.855354,10.930948,567
SHAPE00397,45.85548,10.93041,568
SHAPE00397,45.85549,10.930362,569
SHAPE00397,45.855526,10.930202,570
SHAPE00397,45.85557,10.930013,571
SHAPE00397,45.855625,10.92977,572
SHAPE00397,45.855625,10.92977,573
SHAPE00397,45.855816,10.928939,574
SHAPE00397,45.855816,10.928931,575
SHAPE00397,45.85593,10.928408,576
SHAPE00397,45.855965,10.928255,577
SHAPE00397,45.855984,10.928166,578
SHAPE00397,45.856087,10.927668,579
SHAPE00397,45.85648,10.925856,580
SHAPE00397,45.856785,10.924614,581
SHAPE00397,45.85734,10.922163,582
SHAPE00397,45.857506,10.921443,583
SHAPE00397,45.85756,10.921273,584
SHAPE00397,45.8576,10.921161,585
SHAPE00397,45.85762,10.921112,586
SHAPE00397,45.85764,10.921064,587
SHAPE00397,45.85767,10.920995,588
SHAPE00397,45.85771,10.920909,589
SHAPE00397,45.857758,10.920823,590
SHAPE00397,45.85783,10.920722,591
SHAPE00397,45.85786,10.920686,592
SHAPE00397,45.857983,10.920522,593
SHAPE00397,45.85803,10.920478,594
SHAPE00397,45.85809,10.920423,595
SHAPE00397,45.858208,10.920322,596
SHAPE00397,45.858364,10.920188,597
SHAPE00397,45.8585,10.920069,598
SHAPE00397,45.860622,10.91828,599
SHAPE00397,45.861355,10.917645,600
SHAPE00397,45.861523,10.917515,601
SHAPE00397,45.8617,10.9174,602
SHAPE00397,45.862034,10.917222,603
SHAPE00397,45.862602,10.917023,604
SHAPE00397,45.863384,10.916783,605
SHAPE00397,45.863583,10.916724,606
SHAPE00397,45.86379,10.916671,607
SHAPE00397,45.863968,10.916609,608
SHAPE00397,45.864124,10.916547,609
SHAPE00397,45.86426,10.916469,610
SHAPE00397,45.8644,10.916361,611
SHAPE00397,45.864693,10.916085,612
SHAPE00397,45.86498,10.915783,613
SHAPE00397,45.865555,10.915192,614
SHAPE00397,45.86568,10.915088,615
SHAPE00397,45.86581,10.914997,616
SHAPE00397,45.86597,10.914907,617
SHAPE00397,45.866135,10.914845,618
SHAPE00397,45.8665,10.914759,619
SHAPE00397,45.867157,10.914707,620
SHAPE00397,45.867634,10.914664,621
SHAPE00397,45.8677,10.914644,622
SHAPE00397,45.867767,10.914606,623
SHAPE00397,45.867832,10.914566,624
SHAPE00397,45.867893,10.914507,625
SHAPE00397,45.867935,10.914442,626
SHAPE00397,45.867977,10.914359,627
SHAPE00397,45.868008,10.914264,628
SHAPE00397,45.868027,10.914162,629
SHAPE00397,45.86811,10.913297,630
SHAPE00397,45.86814,10.913147,631
SHAPE00397,45.86818,10.913005,632
SHAPE00397,45.868324,10.912643,633
SHAPE00397,45.868713,10.911849,634
SHAPE00397,45.86888,10.911419,635
SHAPE00397,45.868923,10.911135,636
SHAPE00397,45.868935,10.911016,637
SHAPE00397,45.86893,10.910895,638
SHAPE00397,45.868896,10.910694,639
SHAPE00397,45.86883,10.910494,640
SHAPE00397,45.868626,10.909893,641
SHAPE00397,45.86845,10.909401,642
SHAPE00397,45.868366,10.909142,643
SHAPE00397,45.868313,10.908883,644
SHAPE00397,45.868263,10.908587,645
SHAPE00397,45.868202,10.9081,646
SHAPE00397,45.868176,10.90772,647
SHAPE00397,45.868183,10.907559,648
SHAPE00397,45.868202,10.907435,649
SHAPE00397,45.86824,10.907293,650
SHAPE00397,45.868324,10.907127,651
SHAPE00397,45.868393,10.907036,652
SHAPE00397,45.868454,10.906977,653
SHAPE00397,45.868515,10.90693,654
SHAPE00397,45.868603,10.906889,655
SHAPE00397,45.86868,10.906883,656
SHAPE00397,45.86876,10.906883,657
SHAPE00397,45.868816,10.906889,658
SHAPE00397,45.86888,10.90691,659
SHAPE00397,45.868954,10.90695,660
SHAPE00397,45.869022,10.907006,661
SHAPE00397,45.86923,10.907211,662
SHAPE00397,45.86958,10.907531,663
SHAPE00397,45.86969,10.907602,664
SHAPE00397,45.8698,10.907657,665
SHAPE00397,45.870056,10.907722,666
SHAPE00397,45.870552,10.907843,667
SHAPE00397,45.870823,10.907887,668
SHAPE00397,45.8709,10.907892,669
SHAPE00397,45.871105,10.907922,670
SHAPE00397,45.87118,10.907916,671
SHAPE00397,45.871296,10.907901,672
SHAPE00397,45.871414,10.907863,673
SHAPE00397,45.871746,10.907757,674
SHAPE00397,45.873203,10.907219,675
SHAPE00397,45.873333,10.907164,676
SHAPE00397,45.873398,10.907126,677
SHAPE00397,45.873512,10.907063,678
SHAPE00397,45.873608,10.906959,679
SHAPE00397,45.873642,10.906915,680
SHAPE00397,45.873688,10.906857,681
SHAPE00397,45.87384,10.906619,682
SHAPE00397,45.873966,10.906414,683
SHAPE00397,45.87399,10.906378,684
SHAPE00397,45.87399,10.906378,685
SHAPE00397,45.874344,10.905774,686
SHAPE00397,45.874424,10.905672,687
SHAPE00397,45.874477,10.905614,688
SHAPE00397,45.874588,10.905532,689
SHAPE00397,45.874725,10.905457,690
SHAPE00397,45.875492,10.905239,691
SHAPE00397,45.875816,10.905166,692
SHAPE00397,45.875957,10.90511,693
SHAPE00397,45.876076,10.905037,694
SHAPE00397,45.876205,10.904922,695
SHAPE00397,45.876366,10.904734,696
SHAPE00397,45.8765,10.904513,697
SHAPE00397,45.876743,10.903972,698
SHAPE00397,45.87696,10.903481,699
SHAPE00397,45.877316,10.902713,700
SHAPE00397,45.877647,10.901964,701
SHAPE00397,45.87768,10.90188,702
SHAPE00397,45.877724,10.90178,703
SHAPE00397,45.87775,10.901706,704
SHAPE00397,45.877815,10.90149,705
SHAPE00397,45.877884,10.901196,706
SHAPE00397,45.877907,10.901094,707
SHAPE00397,45.877956,10.899741,708
SHAPE00397,45.877964,10.899458,709
SHAPE00397,45.877968,10.898823,710
SHAPE00397,45.877975,10.898547,711
SHAPE00397,45.877987,10.897985,712
SHAPE00397,45.877987,10.897932,713
SHAPE00397,45.87799,10.897809,714
SHAPE00397,45.878,10.897455,715
SHAPE00397,45.87801,10.897107,716
SHAPE00397,45.87801,10.897056,717
SHAPE00397,45.87802,10.89679,718
SHAPE00397,45.87803,10.896636,719
SHAPE00397,45.878033,10.896265,720
SHAPE00397,45.878036,10.896043,721
SHAPE00397,45.878036,10.895982,722
SHAPE00397,45.87804,10.895936,723
SHAPE00397,45.87805,10.895552,724
SHAPE00397,45.878056,10.895368,725
SHAPE00397,45.87806,10.895206,726
SHAPE00397,45.878067,10.894931,727
SHAPE00397,45.87807,10.894866,728
SHAPE00397,45.87807,10.894789,729
SHAPE00397,45.878075,10.894591,730
SHAPE00397,45.878082,10.894463,731
SHAPE00397,45.878086,10.894271,732
SHAPE00397,45.878098,10.894094,733
SHAPE00397,45.878113,10.893982,734
SHAPE00397,45.878128,10.893843,735
SHAPE00397,45.87813,10.893815,736
SHAPE00397,45.87817,10.893604,737
SHAPE00397,45.878334,10.892703,738
SHAPE00397,45.878365,10.892533,739
SHAPE00397,45.878403,10.892316,740
SHAPE00397,45.878433,10.892096,741
SHAPE00397,45.87845,10.892022,742
SHAPE00397,45.87846,10.891806,743
SHAPE00397,45.87847,10.891479,744
SHAPE00397,45.87846,10.891009,745
SHAPE00397,45.87846,10.890912,746
SHAPE00397,45.878456,10.890668,747
SHAPE00397,45.878456,10.890668,748
SHAPE00397,45.878452,10.890405,749
SHAPE00397,45.87845,10.889997,750
SHAPE00397,45.878433,10.889359,751
SHAPE00397,45.878456,10.889274,752
SHAPE00397,45.878475,10.889204,753
SHAPE00397,45.878506,10.889134,754
SHAPE00397,45.87851,10.889124,755
SHAPE00397,45.87856,10.889043,756
SHAPE00397,45.878586,10.889005,757
SHAPE00397,45.878616,10.888989,758
SHAPE00397,45.878643,10.88897,759
SHAPE00397,45.87867,10.888945,760
SHAPE00397,45.878693,10.888893,761
SHAPE00397,45.8787,10.888829,762
SHAPE00397,45.878704,10.888721,763
SHAPE00397,45.878704,10.888618,764
SHAPE00397,45.8787,10.888535,765
SHAPE00397,45.87868,10.888465,766
SHAPE00397,45.878654,10.888407,767
SHAPE00397,45.878628,10.888311,768
SHAPE00397,45.87859,10.888202,769
SHAPE00397,45.87856,10.888062,770
SHAPE00397,45.878582,10.887963,771
SHAPE00397,45.8786,10.887908,772
SHAPE00397,45.878647,10.887839,773
SHAPE00397,45.878704,10.887767,774
SHAPE00397,45.87878,10.887699,775
SHAPE00397,45.878845,10.887666,776
SHAPE00397,45.878906,10.887647,777
SHAPE00397,45.878952,10.887644,778
SHAPE00397,45.87901,10.88765,779
SHAPE00397,45.879055,10.887666,780
SHAPE00397,45.879337,10.887791,781
SHAPE00397,45.879475,10.887802,782
SHAPE00397,45.879585,10.88778,783
SHAPE00397,45.879665,10.887731,784
SHAPE00397,45.87974,10.887646,785
SHAPE00397,45.879807,10.887534,786
SHAPE00397,45.879864,10.887377,787
SHAPE00397,45.87992,10.887142,788
SHAPE00397,45.879967,10.886982,789
SHAPE00397,45.880024,10.886822,790
SHAPE00397,45.880074,10.886707,791
SHAPE00397,45.880135,10.886598,792
SHAPE00397,45.880276,10.886415,793
SHAPE00397,45.88042,10.886264,794
SHAPE00397,45.880554,10.886181,795
SHAPE00397,45.880695,10.886106,796
SHAPE00397,45.880833,10.886052,797
SHAPE00397,45.880943,10.886003,798
SHAPE00397,45.881386,10.885831,799
SHAPE00397,45.881424,10.885813,800
SHAPE00397,45.88209,10.885505,801
SHAPE00397,45.882362,10.885455,802
SHAPE00397,45.882736,10.8855,803
SHAPE00397,45.88285,10.885523,804
SHAPE00397,45.88311,10.885599,805
SHAPE00397,45.883255,10.885661,806
SHAPE00397,45.883533,10.885895,807
SHAPE00397,45.883694,10.886008,808
SHAPE00397,45.88388,10.88608,809
SHAPE00397,45.884514,10.886233,810
SHAPE00397,45.88463,10.886246,811
SHAPE00397,45.884808,10.886279,812
SHAPE00397,45.885284,10.886333,813
SHAPE00397,45.885593,10.886365,814
SHAPE00397,45.885944,10.886436,815
SHAPE00397,45.88636,10.886563,816
SHAPE00397,45.88649,10.886573,817
SHAPE00397,45.88664,10.886559,818
SHAPE00397,45.886925,10.886503,819
SHAPE00397,45.887314,10.88642,820
SHAPE00397,45.887638,10.886372,821
SHAPE00397,45.887802,10.886393,822
SHAPE00397,45.88795,10.886431,823
SHAPE00397,45.88831,10.886577,824
SHAPE00397,45.88864,10.886725,825
SHAPE00397,45.889286,10.887127,826
SHAPE00397,45.88997,10.887572,827
SHAPE00397,45.890423,10.887966,828
SHAPE00397,45.89074,10.888311,829
SHAPE00397,45.891,10.888688,830
SHAPE00397,45.8912,10.889117,831
SHAPE00397,45.891277,10.889351,832
SHAPE00397,45.891308,10.889546,833
SHAPE00397,45.8913,10.889718,834
SHAPE00397,45.891224,10.889913,835
SHAPE00397,45.89112,10.89012,836
SHAPE00397,45.891083,10.890249,837
SHAPE00397,45.89105,10.890382,838
SHAPE00397,45.891037,10.890522,839
SHAPE00397,45.8911,10.890799,840
SHAPE00397,45.89121,10.891024,841
SHAPE00397,45.891247,10.891084,842
SHAPE00397,45.89153,10.891528,843
SHAPE00397,45.89193,10.892241,844
SHAPE00397,45.892735,10.894107,845
SHAPE00397,45.892933,10.894363,846
SHAPE00397,45.89313,10.894547,847
SHAPE00397,45.89346,10.894711,848
SHAPE00397,45.89409,10.894976,849
SHAPE00397,45.894806,10.895279,850
SHAPE00397,45.89544,10.89568,851
SHAPE00397,45.896034,10.895964,852
SHAPE00397,45.897324,10.896832,853
SHAPE00397,45.897934,10.897149,854
SHAPE00397,45.898895,10.898024,855
SHAPE00397,45.899513,10.898687,856
SHAPE00397,45.899845,10.898917,857
SHAPE00397,45.901028,10.899329,858
SHAPE00397,45.90202,10.899981,859
SHAPE00397,45.903034,10.900206,860
SHAPE00397,45.903538,10.900462,861
SHAPE00397,45.90402,10.900754,862
SHAPE00397,45.90467,10.901398,863
SHAPE00397,45.90556,10.901877,864
SHAPE00397,45.906506,10.902401,865
SHAPE00397,45.90663,10.90245,866
SHAPE00397,45.906868,10.902472,867
SHAPE00397,45.907078,10.902462,868
SHAPE00397,45.907333,10.902401,869
SHAPE00397,45.90771,10.902216,870
SHAPE00397,45.907864,10.902138,871
SHAPE00397,45.90857,10.901792,872
SHAPE00397,45.90869,10.901731,873
SHAPE00397,45.908955,10.90159,874
SHAPE00397,45.908955,10.90159,875
SHAPE00397,45.909477,10.901314,876
SHAPE00397,45.91034,10.900855,877
SHAPE00397,45.910576,10.900701,878
SHAPE00397,45.910706,10.900586,879
SHAPE00397,45.91082,10.900463,880
SHAPE00397,45.91087,10.900396,881
SHAPE00397,45.910923,10.900324,882
SHAPE00397,45.910923,10.900324,883
SHAPE00397,45.911263,10.899874,884
SHAPE00397,45.911884,10.899,885
SHAPE00397,45.912132,10.898651,886
SHAPE00397,45.91223,10.89851,887
SHAPE00397,45.91263,10.897949,888
SHAPE00397,45.91286,10.897618,889
SHAPE00397,45.91302,10.897394,890
SHAPE00397,45.91302,10.897394,891
SHAPE00397,45.91331,10.896988,892
SHAPE00397,45.91377,10.896426,893
SHAPE00397,45.914013,10.896063,894
SHAPE00397,45.91416,10.895841,895
SHAPE00397,45.914303,10.89566,896
SHAPE00397,45.914516,10.895423,897
SHAPE00397,45.914616,10.895437,898
SHAPE00397,45.91471,10.895425,899
SHAPE00397,45.914787,10.89539,900
SHAPE00397,45.91485,10.895335,901
SHAPE00397,45.914917,10.895233,902
SHAPE00397,45.914948,10.895121,903
SHAPE00397,45.91496,10.895024,904
SHAPE00397,45.914932,10.894897,905
SHAPE00397,45.914913,10.894655,906
SHAPE00397,45.914932,10.89442,907
SHAPE00397,45.91552,10.893126,908
SHAPE00397,45.915527,10.893112,909
SHAPE00397,45.91565,10.892885,910
SHAPE00397,45.915676,10.892859,911
SHAPE00397,45.915707,10.892797,912
SHAPE00397,45.915817,10.892662,913
SHAPE00397,45.91588,10.892567,914
SHAPE00397,45.916656,10.892228,915
SHAPE00397,45.916656,10.892228,916
SHAPE00397,45.916706,10.892214,917
SHAPE00397,45.91678,10.892194,918
SHAPE00397,45.917175,10.892054,919
SHAPE00397,45.917347,10.891987,920
SHAPE00397,45.917587,10.891924,921
SHAPE00397,45.917816,10.891855,922
SHAPE00397,45.918083,10.891797,923
SHAPE00397,45.918365,10.891724,924
SHAPE00397,45.91841,10.891708,925
SHAPE00397,45.918777,10.891586,926
SHAPE00397,45.919445,10.891372,927
SHAPE00397,45.92001,10.891227,928
SHAPE00397,45.920044,10.891217,929
SHAPE00397,45.920044,10.891217,930
SHAPE00397,45.920174,10.891177,931
SHAPE00397,45.920193,10.891183,932
SHAPE00397,45.92023,10.891175,933
SHAPE00397,45.92027,10.891164,934
SHAPE00397,45.92031,10.891139,935
SHAPE00397,45.920338,10.891121,936
SHAPE00397,45.92037,10.891095,937
SHAPE00397,45.920403,10.891064,938
SHAPE00397,45.920433,10.891025,939
SHAPE00397,45.92046,10.890989,940
SHAPE00397,45.920494,10.890935,941
SHAPE00397,45.92053,10.890887,942
SHAPE00397,45.92056,10.890856,943
SHAPE00397,45.92058,10.890836,944
SHAPE00397,45.92065,10.890757,945
SHAPE00397,45.920673,10.890756,946
SHAPE00397,45.920692,10.890745,947
SHAPE00397,45.920708,10.890725,948
SHAPE00397,45.92072,10.890697,949
SHAPE00397,45.920723,10.890668,950
SHAPE00397,45.92072,10.890639,951
SHAPE00397,45.92071,10.890614,952
SHAPE00397,45.920696,10.890594,953
SHAPE00397,45.920685,10.890587,954
SHAPE00397,45.92063,10.890406,955
SHAPE00397,45.92071,10.889832,956
SHAPE00397,45.92072,10.889775,957
SHAPE00397,45.920723,10.889711,958
SHAPE00397,45.920723,10.88968,959
SHAPE00397,45.920723,10.889636,960
SHAPE00397,45.9207,10.889602,961
SHAPE00397,45.920666,10.889565,962
SHAPE00397,45.920628,10.889531,963
SHAPE00397,45.920586,10.889501,964
SHAPE00397,45.92045,10.889414,965
SHAPE00397,45.920387,10.889373,966
SHAPE00397,45.920193,10.889268,967
SHAPE00397,45.92,10.889171,968
SHAPE00397,45.919903,10.889132,969
SHAPE00397,45.919456,10.889009,970
SHAPE00397,45.919216,10.888926,971
SHAPE00397,45.919014,10.888812,972
SHAPE00397,45.918957,10.888757,973
SHAPE00397,45.918465,10.888316,974
SHAPE00397,45.918457,10.888308,975
SHAPE00397,45.918457,10.888308,976
SHAPE00397,45.917896,10.887742,977
SHAPE00397,45.917606,10.887444,978
SHAPE00397,45.917603,10.887379,979
SHAPE00397,45.917606,10.88733,980
SHAPE00397,45.91762,10.887271,981
SHAPE00397,45.917656,10.887194,982
SHAPE00397,45.917953,10.8865,983
SHAPE00397,45.918,10.886395,984
SHAPE00397,45.91801,10.886344,985
SHAPE00397,45.918045,10.886197,986
SHAPE00397,45.918056,10.88618,987
SHAPE00397,45.918064,10.886161,988
SHAPE00397,45.918068,10.886139,989
SHAPE00397,45.918064,10.886122,990
SHAPE00397,45.918064,10.886104,991
SHAPE00397,45.918056,10.886087,992
SHAPE00397,45.918053,10.886073,993
SHAPE00397,45.918037,10.886049,994
SHAPE00397,45.91802,10.88604,995
SHAPE00397,45.91794,10.885901,996
SHAPE00397,45.91789,10.885818,997
SHAPE00397,45.917847,10.885731,998
SHAPE00397,45.917797,10.885592,999
SHAPE00397,45.917816,10.885213,1000
SHAPE00397,45.917847,10.884568,1001
SHAPE00397,45.91785,10.884501,1002
SHAPE00397,45.917854,10.884417,1003
SHAPE00397,45.91783,10.884151,1004
SHAPE00397,45.917805,10.883911,1005
SHAPE00397,45.91776,10.883644,1006
SHAPE00397,45.917683,10.883292,1007
SHAPE00397,45.91765,10.883077,1008
SHAPE00397,45.91757,10.882542,1009
SHAPE00397,45.9175,10.882016,1010
SHAPE00397,45.9175,10.881963,1011
SHAPE00397,45.917492,10.881837,1012
SHAPE00397,45.91748,10.881662,1013
SHAPE00397,45.91727,10.881336,1014
SHAPE00397,45.917168,10.881194,1015
SHAPE00397,45.916992,10.88092,1016
SHAPE00397,45.916973,10.880892,1017
SHAPE00397,45.916954,10.880862,1018
SHAPE00397,45.916916,10.880839,1019
SHAPE00397,45.91688,10.880808,1020
SHAPE00397,45.91664,10.880456,1021
SHAPE00397,45.916622,10.880447,1022
SHAPE00397,45.916607,10.880443,1023
SHAPE00397,45.916584,10.880443,1024
SHAPE00397,45.91657,10.880452,1025
SHAPE00397,45.91655,10.880486,1026
SHAPE00397,45.91653,10.880564,1027
SHAPE00397,45.91652,10.880706,1028
SHAPE00397,45.916508,10.880784,1029
SHAPE00397,45.916348,10.881684,1030
SHAPE00397,45.916332,10.881791,1031
SHAPE00397,45.916332,10.88191,1032
SHAPE00397,45.91634,10.881992,1033
SHAPE00397,45.91635,10.882043,1034
SHAPE00397,45.91639,10.882239,1035
SHAPE00397,45.916393,10.882275,1036
SHAPE00397,45.916428,10.882504,1037
SHAPE00397,45.91647,10.882737,1038
SHAPE00397,45.916435,10.882788,1039
SHAPE00397,45.916344,10.882923,1040
SHAPE00397,45.91629,10.883014,1041
SHAPE00397,45.916286,10.883039,1042
SHAPE00397,45.916286,10.883039,1043
SHAPE00397,45.91629,10.883014,1044
SHAPE00397,45.916344,10.882923,1045
SHAPE00397,45.916435,10.882788,1046
SHAPE00397,45.91647,10.882737,1047
SHAPE00397,45.916508,10.882763,1048
SHAPE00397,45.916733,10.882904,1049
SHAPE00397,45.91677,10.88293,1050
SHAPE00397,45.91688,10.882998,1051
SHAPE00397,45.917,10.883073,1052
SHAPE00397,45.917526,10.883423,1053
SHAPE00397,45.917645,10.883493,1054
SHAPE00397,45.91766,10.883483,1055
SHAPE00397,45.917675,10.883472,1056
SHAPE00397,45.917683,10.883453,1057
SHAPE00397,45.917686,10.883415,1058
SHAPE00397,45.917686,10.883353,1059
SHAPE00397,45.917683,10.883292,1060
SHAPE00397,45.91765,10.883077,1061
SHAPE00397,45.91757,10.882542,1062
SHAPE00397,45.9175,10.882016,1063
SHAPE00397,45.9175,10.881963,1064
SHAPE00397,45.917526,10.881928,1065
SHAPE00397,45.91756,10.88191,1066
SHAPE00397,45.917576,10.881912,1067
SHAPE00397,45.91763,10.881922,1068
SHAPE00397,45.91774,10.881948,1069
SHAPE00397,45.91777,10.881981,1070
SHAPE00397,45.91785,10.882079,1071
SHAPE00397,45.918045,10.882275,1072
SHAPE00397,45.918118,10.882325,1073
SHAPE00397,45.918148,10.882345,1074
SHAPE00397,45.918198,10.88237,1075
SHAPE00397,45.91857,10.882503,1076
SHAPE00397,45.918865,10.882622,1077
SHAPE00397,45.918877,10.882624,1078
SHAPE00397,45.918884,10.882626,1079
SHAPE00397,45.918896,10.882625,1080
SHAPE00397,45.918907,10.882623,1081
SHAPE00397,45.918915,10.882618,1082
SHAPE00397,45.91893,10.882606,1083
SHAPE00397,45.91894,10.882586,1084
SHAPE00397,45.91895,10.882558,1085
SHAPE00397,45.918957,10.882524,1086
SHAPE00397,45.91896,10.882495,1087
SHAPE00397,45.918964,10.88246,1088
SHAPE00397,45.918972,10.882358,1089
SHAPE00397,45.918976,10.882289,1090
SHAPE00397,45.91898,10.882271,1091
SHAPE00397,45.919003,10.881968,1092
SHAPE00397,45.919025,10.881662,1093
SHAPE00397,45.91903,10.881603,1094
SHAPE00397,45.91904,10.881463,1095
SHAPE00397,45.91906,10.881258,1096
SHAPE00397,45.91907,10.881094,1097
SHAPE00397,45.919094,10.880815,1098
SHAPE00397,45.919098,10.880757,1099
SHAPE00397,45.919113,10.880559,1100
SHAPE00397,45.91912,10.880471,1101
SHAPE00397,45.919125,10.88039,1102
SHAPE00397,45.919136,10.88004,1103
SHAPE00397,45.919136,10.88004,1104
SHAPE00397,45.91914,10.87999,1105
SHAPE00397,45.919132,10.879682,1106
SHAPE00397,45.91913,10.879649,1107
SHAPE00397,45.919125,10.879612,1108
SHAPE00397,45.91912,10.879569,1109
SHAPE00397,45.919117,10.879486,1110
SHAPE00397,45.919056,10.878746,1111
SHAPE00397,45.919025,10.878333,1112
SHAPE00397,45.91899,10.87797,1113
SHAPE00397,45.91898,10.877844,1114
SHAPE00397,45.91896,10.877636,1115
SHAPE00397,45.91892,10.877205,1116
SHAPE00397,45.918915,10.877147,1117
SHAPE00397,45.91888,10.876796,1118
SHAPE00397,45.918877,10.876753,1119
SHAPE00397,45.918846,10.876446,1120
SHAPE00397,45.918835,10.876334,1121
SHAPE00397,45.91881,10.876045,1122
SHAPE00397,45.918808,10.876023,1123
SHAPE00397,45.918808,10.876023,1124
SHAPE00397,45.918804,10.875969,1125
SHAPE00397,45.918785,10.875763,1126
SHAPE00397,45.918774,10.87552,1127
SHAPE00397,45.91878,10.875504,1128
SHAPE00397,45.918785,10.875486,1129
SHAPE00397,45.91878,10.875462,1130
SHAPE00397,45.91878,10.875447,1131
SHAPE00397,45.918774,10.875434,1132
SHAPE00397,45.918762,10.875413,1133
SHAPE00397,45.91875,10.875245,1134
SHAPE00397,45.91884,10.874275,1135
SHAPE00397,45.918846,10.87418,1136
SHAPE00397,45.918842,10.874085,1137
SHAPE00397,45.918804,10.873781,1138
SHAPE00397,45.91875,10.873177,1139
SHAPE00397,45.918743,10.873084,1140
SHAPE00397,45.918728,10.872679,1141
SHAPE00397,45.91873,10.872574,1142
SHAPE00397,45.918743,10.872484,1143
SHAPE00397,45.918743,10.872475,1144
SHAPE00397,45.918766,10.872364,1145
SHAPE00397,45.91882,10.872146,1146
SHAPE00397,45.918884,10.871883,1147
SHAPE00397,45.91901,10.871333,1148
SHAPE00397,45.91902,10.871274,1149
SHAPE00397,45.919052,10.871133,1150
SHAPE00397,45.91906,10.871062,1151
SHAPE00397,45.91906,10.870984,1152
SHAPE00397,45.919056,10.870762,1153
SHAPE00397,45.91905,10.870553,1154
SHAPE00397,45.91903,10.870351,1155
SHAPE00397,45.919006,10.87017,1156
SHAPE00397,45.919003,10.870138,1157
SHAPE00397,45.918995,10.870093,1158
SHAPE00397,45.918953,10.869857,1159
SHAPE00397,45.91891,10.869635,1160
SHAPE00397,45.918907,10.86959,1161
SHAPE00397,45.918884,10.869412,1162
SHAPE00397,45.918884,10.869412,1163
SHAPE00397,45.918877,10.869176,1164
SHAPE00397,45.918877,10.868886,1165
SHAPE00397,45.918877,10.868824,1166
SHAPE00397,45.91889,10.868524,1167
SHAPE00397,45.918884,10.86839,1168
SHAPE00397,45.918865,10.868248,1169
SHAPE00397,45.918823,10.867968,1170
SHAPE00397,45.91874,10.867467,1171
SHAPE00397,45.918713,10.867315,1172
SHAPE00397,45.9187,10.867264,1173
SHAPE00397,45.9187,10.867097,1174
SHAPE00397,45.91871,10.86708,1175
SHAPE00397,45.918713,10.867055,1176
SHAPE00397,45.918766,10.866934,1177
SHAPE00397,45.91894,10.866683,1178
SHAPE00397,45.919117,10.86643,1179
SHAPE00397,45.91923,10.866253,1180
SHAPE00397,45.919292,10.866159,1181
SHAPE00397,45.919334,10.866081,1182
SHAPE00397,45.919376,10.866014,1183
SHAPE00397,45.919544,10.865722,1184
SHAPE00397,45.919548,10.865711,1185
SHAPE00397,45.91964,10.865524,1186
SHAPE00397,45.9197,10.865388,1187
SHAPE00397,45.91977,10.865232,1188
SHAPE00397,45.91991,10.864853,1189
SHAPE00397,45.91991,10.864853,1190
SHAPE00397,45.91992,10.864827,1191
SHAPE00397,45.91999,10.864638,1192
SHAPE00397,45.920025,10.864546,1193
SHAPE00397,45.92005,10.864473,1194
SHAPE00397,45.92012,10.86428,1195
SHAPE00397,45.920193,10.864077,1196
SHAPE00397,45.920208,10.863879,1197
SHAPE00397,45.919884,10.863655,1198
SHAPE00397,45.919735,10.863519,1199
SHAPE00397,45.9196,10.86337,1200
SHAPE00397,45.91951,10.863251,1201
SHAPE00397,45.9194,10.863107,1202
SHAPE00397,45.91939,10.863098,1203
SHAPE00397,45.91904,10.862628,1204
SHAPE00397,45.9189,10.862446,1205
SHAPE00397,45.918827,10.862337,1206
SHAPE00397,45.91875,10.862232,1207
SHAPE00397,45.91861,10.862056,1208
SHAPE00397,45.91848,10.861855,1209
SHAPE00397,45.91834,10.861673,1210
SHAPE00397,45.91832,10.861646,1211
SHAPE00397,45.91832,10.861646,1212
SHAPE00397,45.917976,10.861188,1213
SHAPE00397,45.91772,10.860865,1214
SHAPE00397,45.917435,10.86049,1215
SHAPE00397,45.917175,10.860127,1216
SHAPE00397,45.91701,10.859873,1217
SHAPE00397,45.916573,10.859267,1218
SHAPE00397,45.916386,10.859025,1219
SHAPE00397,45.91628,10.858886,1220
SHAPE00397,45.91628,10.858886,1221
SHAPE00397,45.91626,10.858864,1222
SHAPE00397,45.915897,10.858449,1223
SHAPE00397,45.9158,10.858354,1224
SHAPE00397,45.915684,10.858269,1225
SHAPE00397,45.91556,10.858199,1226
SHAPE00397,45.915394,10.858143,1227
SHAPE00397,45.915363,10.858136,1228
SHAPE00397,45.915016,10.858065,1229
SHAPE00397,45.914646,10.857973,1230
SHAPE00397,45.913937,10.857746,1231
SHAPE00397,45.913925,10.857743,1232
SHAPE00397,45.913925,10.857743,1233
SHAPE00397,45.913883,10.85773,1234
SHAPE00397,45.913513,10.857597,1235
SHAPE00397,45.91311,10.857488,1236
SHAPE00397,45.912937,10.857441,1237
SHAPE00397,45.912766,10.857395,1238
SHAPE00397,45.91262,10.857375,1239
SHAPE00397,45.912476,10.857371,1240
SHAPE00397,45.912296,10.857375,1241
SHAPE00397,45.91226,10.85738,1242
SHAPE00397,45.911945,10.857426,1243
SHAPE00397,45.911896,10.857431,1244
SHAPE00397,45.91184,10.85746,1245
SHAPE00397,45.911804,10.85751,1246
SHAPE00397,45.911774,10.857577,1247
SHAPE00397,45.91176,10.857656,1248
SHAPE00397,45.911762,10.857736,1249
SHAPE00397,45.91178,10.857809,1250
SHAPE00397,45.91182,10.85787,1251
SHAPE00397,45.911865,10.857913,1252
SHAPE00397,45.91194,10.858024,1253
SHAPE00397,45.911972,10.858082,1254
SHAPE00397,45.911995,10.858167,1255
SHAPE00397,45.912003,10.858248,1256
SHAPE00397,45.912014,10.858422,1257
SHAPE00397,45.911987,10.858547,1258
SHAPE00397,45.91194,10.858747,1259
SHAPE00397,45.91187,10.858957,1260
SHAPE00397,45.911747,10.859216,1261
SHAPE00397,45.911533,10.859614,1262
SHAPE00397,45.91098,10.860684,1263
SHAPE00397,45.91085,10.860971,1264
SHAPE00397,45.91067,10.861379,1265
SHAPE00397,45.91043,10.86191,1266
SHAPE00397,45.91033,10.86212,1267
SHAPE00397,45.910126,10.862508,1268
SHAPE00397,45.91005,10.862643,1269
SHAPE00397,45.90972,10.863154,1270
SHAPE00397,45.90899,10.864407,1271
SHAPE00397,45.90893,10.864512,1272
SHAPE00397,45.90827,10.865685,1273
SHAPE00397,45.90802,10.866138,1274
SHAPE00397,45.90768,10.866737,1275
SHAPE00397,45.90765,10.866799,1276
SHAPE00397,45.907604,10.866889,1277
SHAPE00397,45.90746,10.867045,1278
SHAPE00397,45.907417,10.867021,1279
SHAPE00397,45.90736,10.867008,1280
SHAPE00397,45.907295,10.867021,1281
SHAPE00397,45.907246,10.867048,1282
SHAPE00397,45.90702,10.866953,1283
SHAPE00397,45.906616,10.866438,1284
SHAPE00397,45.90658,10.866399,1285
SHAPE00397,45.906284,10.866035,1286
SHAPE00397,45.90624,10.865978,1287
SHAPE00397,45.90601,10.865705,1288
SHAPE00397,45.905785,10.865435,1289
SHAPE00397,45.905727,10.865365,1290
SHAPE00397,45.90545,10.865012,1291
SHAPE00397,45.904903,10.864318,1292
SHAPE00397,45.90481,10.864203,1293
SHAPE00397,45.904644,10.863995,1294
SHAPE00397,45.904602,10.86393,1295
SHAPE00397,45.904602,10.86393,1296
SHAPE00397,45.904495,10.863773,1297
SHAPE00397,45.90392,10.862857,1298
SHAPE00397,45.903854,10.862739,1299
SHAPE00397,45.903847,10.862723,1300
SHAPE00397,45.903347,10.861869,1301
SHAPE00397,45.90305,10.861364,1302
SHAPE00397,45.902912,10.86111,1303
SHAPE00397,45.902912,10.86111,1304
SHAPE00397,45.90287,10.861032,1305
SHAPE00397,45.902737,10.860774,1306
SHAPE00397,45.902725,10.860755,1307
SHAPE00397,45.902657,10.860641,1308
SHAPE00397,45.90265,10.860627,1309
SHAPE00397,45.902607,10.860561,1310
SHAPE00397,45.902588,10.860532,1311
SHAPE00397,45.902294,10.860023,1312
SHAPE00397,45.901905,10.859368,1313
SHAPE00397,45.901848,10.859267,1314
SHAPE00397,45.901836,10.859246,1315
SHAPE00397,45.90136,10.858445,1316
SHAPE00397,45.90124,10.858235,1317
SHAPE00397,45.90115,10.85807,1318
SHAPE00397,45.90058,10.857064,1319
SHAPE00397,45.899914,10.855877,1320
SHAPE00397,45.899483,10.855145,1321
SHAPE00397,45.899483,10.855145,1322
SHAPE00397,45.899315,10.854857,1323
SHAPE00397,45.899094,10.854484,1324
SHAPE00397,45.899006,10.854336,1325
SHAPE00397,45.898968,10.854266,1326
SHAPE00397,45.898952,10.854239,1327
SHAPE00397,45.89872,10.853853,1328
SHAPE00397,45.898586,10.853621,1329
SHAPE00397,45.898438,10.853394,1330
SHAPE00397,45.89833,10.853242,1331
SHAPE00397,45.898296,10.853193,1332
SHAPE00397,45.898262,10.853148,1333
SHAPE00397,45.898037,10.852859,1334
SHAPE00397,45.897934,10.85275,1335
SHAPE00397,45.89778,10.852574,1336
SHAPE00397,45.897675,10.852467,1337
SHAPE00397,45.897545,10.852337,1338
SHAPE00397,45.89744,10.852237,1339
SHAPE00397,45.897427,10.852205,1340
SHAPE00397,45.897404,10.852181,1341
SHAPE00397,45.89739,10.852171,1342
SHAPE00397,45.89733,10.852113,1343
SHAPE00397,45.89728,10.852058,1344
SHAPE00397,45.897194,10.851974,1345
SHAPE00397,45.897106,10.851901,1346
SHAPE00397,45.896862,10.85168,1347
SHAPE00397,45.896854,10.851673,1348
SHAPE00397,45.89682,10.851635,1349
SHAPE00397,45.89633,10.851142,1350
SHAPE00397,45.89615,10.850952,1351
SHAPE00397,45.896122,10.850927,1352
SHAPE00397,45.89602,10.850819,1353
SHAPE00397,45.89594,10.850739,1354
SHAPE00397,45.895844,10.850641,1355
SHAPE00397,45.8958,10.850599,1356
SHAPE00397,45.895733,10.850525,1357
SHAPE00397,45.895535,10.850321,1358
SHAPE00397,45.89551,10.850296,1359
SHAPE00397,45.895355,10.850118,1360
SHAPE00397,45.895355,10.850118,1361
SHAPE00397,45.895153,10.849898,1362
SHAPE00397,45.89512,10.849859,1363
SHAPE00397,45.89496,10.84969,1364
SHAPE00397,45.894882,10.849606,1365
SHAPE00397,45.894917,10.849534,1366
SHAPE00397,45.895035,10.849297,1367
SHAPE00397,45.89532,10.848738,1368
SHAPE00397,45.89518,10.848558,1369
SHAPE00397,45.89512,10.848472,1370
SHAPE00397,45.895096,10.848441,1371
SHAPE00397,45.894955,10.848203,1372
SHAPE00397,45.894882,10.848034,1373
SHAPE00397,45.89486,10.847931,1374
SHAPE00397,45.894833,10.847827,1375
SHAPE00397,45.894806,10.847654,1376
SHAPE00397,45.8948,10.847543,1377
SHAPE00397,45.894806,10.847466,1378
SHAPE00397,45.894814,10.847387,1379
SHAPE00397,45.894833,10.84732,1380
SHAPE00397,45.894848,10.84725,1381
SHAPE00397,45.89489,10.847123,1382
SHAPE00397,45.894974,10.846886,1383
SHAPE00397,45.895004,10.846702,1384
SHAPE00397,45.895016,10.8466,1385
SHAPE00397,45.895023,10.846545,1386
SHAPE00397,45.89505,10.846312,1387
SHAPE00397,45.895077,10.846206,1388
SHAPE00397,45.89512,10.846044,1389
SHAPE00397,45.895226,10.845756,1390
SHAPE00397,45.89526,10.845659,1391
SHAPE00397,45.895275,10.845575,1392
SHAPE00397,45.895283,10.845525,1393
SHAPE00397,45.895283,10.845478,1394
SHAPE00397,45.89527,10.845414,1395
SHAPE00397,45.895264,10.845382,1396
SHAPE00397,45.895237,10.845325,1397
SHAPE00397,45.895206,10.845268,1398
SHAPE00397,45.895176,10.845221,1399
SHAPE00397,45.895042,10.845063,1400
SHAPE00397,45.894997,10.845012,1401
SHAPE00397,45.894714,10.844707,1402
SHAPE00397,45.89467,10.844641,1403
SHAPE00397,45.89465,10.8446,1404
SHAPE00397,45.89463,10.844534,1405
SHAPE00397,45.894623,10.844512,1406
SHAPE00397,45.89462,10.844449,1407
SHAPE00397,45.894615,10.844392,1408
SHAPE00397,45.89462,10.844329,1409
SHAPE00397,45.894653,10.844188,1410
SHAPE00397,45.8947,10.844014,1411
SHAPE00397,45.89471,10.843985,1412
SHAPE00397,45.894775,10.843837,1413
SHAPE00397,45.89476,10.843827,1414
SHAPE00397,45.89468,10.843772,1415
SHAPE00397,45.89461,10.843608,1416
SHAPE00397,45.89459,10.843498,1417
SHAPE00397,45.894604,10.843431,1418
SHAPE00397,45.894608,10.843363,1419
SHAPE00397,45.8946,10.843308,1420
SHAPE00397,45.89456,10.843252,1421
SHAPE00397,45.894497,10.843222,1422
SHAPE00397,45.894466,10.843206,1423
SHAPE00397,45.894325,10.843166,1424
SHAPE00397,45.894295,10.843163,1425
SHAPE00397,45.89426,10.843175,1426
SHAPE00397,45.894226,10.843203,1427
SHAPE00397,45.894196,10.843234,1428
SHAPE00397,45.894123,10.843234,1429
SHAPE00397,45.89399,10.843202,1430
SHAPE00397,45.893974,10.843193,1431
SHAPE00397,45.89389,10.843172,1432
SHAPE00397,45.893806,10.843138,1433
SHAPE00397,45.893616,10.843016,1434
SHAPE00397,45.893505,10.842959,1435
SHAPE00397,45.89344,10.842942,1436
SHAPE00397,45.893387,10.842929,1437
SHAPE00397,45.893364,10.842926,1438
SHAPE00397,45.89326,10.84293,1439
SHAPE00397,45.89302,10.842926,1440
SHAPE00397,45.892868,10.842929,1441
SHAPE00397,45.892796,10.842927,1442
SHAPE00397,45.892796,10.842985,1443
SHAPE00397,45.892796,10.843121,1444
SHAPE00397,45.892807,10.843666,1445
SHAPE00397,45.892803,10.843784,1446
SHAPE00397,45.892788,10.843895,1447
SHAPE00397,45.89271,10.844245,1448
SHAPE00397,45.892654,10.844504,1449
SHAPE00397,45.892605,10.844761,1450
SHAPE00397,45.892555,10.844994,1451
SHAPE00397,45.89249,10.845305,1452
SHAPE00397,45.892483,10.845339,1453
SHAPE00401,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE00401,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE00401,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE00401,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE00401,46.174896,11.827845,5
SHAPE00401,46.175213,11.828036,6
SHAPE00401,46.175293,11.828066,7
SHAPE00401,46.175404,11.828106,8
SHAPE00401,46.17551,11.828136,9
SHAPE00401,46.17557,11.828179,10
SHAPE00401,46.175613,11.828268,11
SHAPE00401,46.175625,11.828334,12
SHAPE00401,46.175648,11.828531,13
SHAPE00401,46.17567,11.828746,14
SHAPE00401,46.17568,11.828798,15
SHAPE00401,46.175724,11.829165,16
SHAPE00401,46.175735,11.829268,17
SHAPE00401,46.175743,11.8294,18
SHAPE00401,46.175755,11.829534,19
SHAPE00401,46.175743,11.829627,20
SHAPE00401,46.175724,11.82984,21
SHAPE00401,46.175663,11.830497,22
SHAPE00401,46.175686,11.830523,23
SHAPE00401,46.175724,11.830537,24
SHAPE00401,46.175747,11.83055,25
SHAPE00401,46.175976,11.830544,26
SHAPE00401,46.176342,11.830567,27
SHAPE00401,46.17639,11.830569,28
SHAPE00401,46.177208,11.830599,29
SHAPE00401,46.177242,11.830615,30
SHAPE00401,46.177296,11.830679,31
SHAPE00401,46.17733,11.830742,32
SHAPE00401,46.177418,11.830953,33
SHAPE00401,46.177494,11.83113,34
SHAPE00401,46.1775,11.831152,35
SHAPE00401,46.177536,11.831222,36
SHAPE00401,46.17759,11.831333,37
SHAPE00401,46.17759,11.831333,38
SHAPE00401,46.177597,11.831348,39
SHAPE00401,46.177643,11.831435,40
SHAPE00401,46.177704,11.831553,41
SHAPE00401,46.177788,11.831719,42
SHAPE00401,46.177853,11.831832,43
SHAPE00401,46.17789,11.831897,44
SHAPE00401,46.177925,11.831938,45
SHAPE00401,46.17795,11.831957,46
SHAPE00401,46.178158,11.832075,47
SHAPE00401,46.178394,11.832192,48
SHAPE00401,46.178604,11.832291,49
SHAPE00401,46.17879,11.832376,50
SHAPE00401,46.178947,11.832454,51
SHAPE00401,46.17906,11.832493,52
SHAPE00401,46.179157,11.832505,53
SHAPE00401,46.179417,11.832465,54
SHAPE00401,46.179535,11.832446,55
SHAPE00401,46.179554,11.832441,56
SHAPE00401,46.179554,11.832441,57
SHAPE00401,46.179962,11.832334,58
SHAPE00401,46.180008,11.832322,59
SHAPE00401,46.181164,11.832016,60
SHAPE00401,46.181435,11.831946,61
SHAPE00401,46.181458,11.831939,62
SHAPE00401,46.18153,11.831921,63
SHAPE00401,46.18231,11.831716,64
SHAPE00401,46.18235,11.831704,65
SHAPE00401,46.18235,11.831704,66
SHAPE00401,46.182392,11.831693,67
SHAPE00401,46.18377,11.831324,68
SHAPE00401,46.1858,11.830778,69
SHAPE00401,46.185818,11.830772,70
SHAPE00401,46.18593,11.830745,71
SHAPE00401,46.18689,11.830502,72
SHAPE00401,46.18689,11.830502,73
SHAPE00401,46.18706,11.830459,74
SHAPE00401,46.18741,11.830371,75
SHAPE00401,46.187603,11.83027,76
SHAPE00401,46.18798,11.830058,77
SHAPE00401,46.18828,11.829903,78
SHAPE00401,46.188572,11.829739,79
SHAPE00401,46.188965,11.829565,80
SHAPE00401,46.189083,11.829515,81
SHAPE00401,46.189774,11.828979,82
SHAPE00401,46.189926,11.828788,83
SHAPE00401,46.190014,11.828579,84
SHAPE00401,46.190285,11.827618,85
SHAPE00401,46.19031,11.827531,86
SHAPE00401,46.19033,11.82742,87
SHAPE00401,46.190342,11.827309,88
SHAPE00401,46.190346,11.827257,89
SHAPE00401,46.190342,11.827149,90
SHAPE00401,46.1903,11.827024,91
SHAPE00401,46.190155,11.826587,92
SHAPE00401,46.190144,11.826411,93
SHAPE00401,46.190193,11.826263,94
SHAPE00401,46.19032,11.826131,95
SHAPE00401,46.190487,11.826083,96
SHAPE00401,46.190765,11.826039,97
SHAPE00401,46.19085,11.825942,98
SHAPE00401,46.19086,11.825838,99
SHAPE00401,46.190838,11.825733,100
SHAPE00401,46.19071,11.825627,101
SHAPE00401,46.19033,11.825404,102
SHAPE00401,46.190018,11.825315,103
SHAPE00401,46.189808,11.825364,104
SHAPE00401,46.189743,11.825379,105
SHAPE00401,46.189743,11.825379,106
SHAPE00401,46.189674,11.825396,107
SHAPE00401,46.189636,11.825418,108
SHAPE00401,46.189526,11.825419,109
SHAPE00401,46.189484,11.825307,110
SHAPE00401,46.1895,11.825119,111
SHAPE00401,46.18951,11.824888,112
SHAPE00401,46.18942,11.824583,113
SHAPE00401,46.189358,11.824477,114
SHAPE00401,46.189465,11.824352,115
SHAPE00401,46.18956,11.824313,116
SHAPE00401,46.189743,11.82434,117
SHAPE00401,46.19031,11.824626,118
SHAPE00401,46.19079,11.824882,119
SHAPE00401,46.191338,11.824969,120
SHAPE00401,46.191833,11.824957,121
SHAPE00401,46.19247,11.824769,122
SHAPE00401,46.192932,11.824477,123
SHAPE00401,46.193386,11.824018,124
SHAPE00401,46.193447,11.823836,125
SHAPE00401,46.193398,11.823369,126
SHAPE00401,46.193436,11.822791,127
SHAPE00401,46.193504,11.822618,128
SHAPE00401,46.19358,11.822514,129
SHAPE00401,46.19362,11.822467,130
SHAPE00401,46.193707,11.82242,131
SHAPE00401,46.19386,11.822442,132
SHAPE00401,46.193966,11.82254,133
SHAPE00401,46.194107,11.822799,134
SHAPE00401,46.194424,11.823503,135
SHAPE00401,46.194588,11.823549,136
SHAPE00401,46.19481,11.823476,137
SHAPE00401,46.19532,11.823153,138
SHAPE00401,46.19591,11.822839,139
SHAPE00401,46.19639,11.822321,140
SHAPE00401,46.196636,11.821847,141
SHAPE00401,46.196682,11.821697,142
SHAPE00401,46.1967,11.821496,143
SHAPE00401,46.19671,11.821317,144
SHAPE00401,46.196747,11.821123,145
SHAPE00401,46.196815,11.820999,146
SHAPE00401,46.19691,11.82093,147
SHAPE00401,46.19702,11.820903,148
SHAPE00401,46.197174,11.820932,149
SHAPE00401,46.197384,11.821007,150
SHAPE00401,46.198048,11.821223,151
SHAPE00401,46.198383,11.821268,152
SHAPE00401,46.198906,11.820983,153
SHAPE00401,46.199665,11.820723,154
SHAPE00401,46.200455,11.82038,155
SHAPE00401,46.201015,11.820279,156
SHAPE00401,46.2015,11.820525,157
SHAPE00401,46.20173,11.820514,158
SHAPE00401,46.20193,11.820414,159
SHAPE00401,46.202286,11.82014,160
SHAPE00401,46.20308,11.820002,161
SHAPE00401,46.203804,11.819765,162
SHAPE00401,46.203926,11.819623,163
SHAPE00401,46.20427,11.818694,164
SHAPE00401,46.204338,11.818611,165
SHAPE00401,46.20439,11.818587,166
SHAPE00401,46.20444,11.818595,167
SHAPE00401,46.2045,11.818641,168
SHAPE00401,46.204815,11.819035,169
SHAPE00401,46.204872,11.819064,170
SHAPE00401,46.204956,11.819021,171
SHAPE00401,46.205193,11.818609,172
SHAPE00401,46.205345,11.818497,173
SHAPE00401,46.205936,11.81832,174
SHAPE00401,46.206074,11.818226,175
SHAPE00401,46.20629,11.817581,176
SHAPE00401,46.206303,11.81727,177
SHAPE00401,46.206306,11.817048,178
SHAPE00401,46.206394,11.816875,179
SHAPE00401,46.206535,11.816801,180
SHAPE00401,46.20665,11.816828,181
SHAPE00401,46.206734,11.816955,182
SHAPE00401,46.20679,11.817214,183
SHAPE00401,46.206875,11.817391,184
SHAPE00401,46.20709,11.817457,185
SHAPE00401,46.20776,11.817245,186
SHAPE00401,46.208324,11.81726,187
SHAPE00401,46.20859,11.817332,188
SHAPE00401,46.20876,11.817447,189
SHAPE00401,46.20895,11.817476,190
SHAPE00401,46.20925,11.817482,191
SHAPE00401,46.209446,11.817431,192
SHAPE00401,46.209763,11.817172,193
SHAPE00401,46.209915,11.817183,194
SHAPE00401,46.210346,11.817472,195
SHAPE00401,46.21063,11.817444,196
SHAPE00401,46.21075,11.81731,197
SHAPE00401,46.211117,11.816833,198
SHAPE00401,46.211525,11.816468,199
SHAPE00401,46.21263,11.815886,200
SHAPE00401,46.213234,11.815609,201
SHAPE00401,46.21359,11.81531,202
SHAPE00401,46.214127,11.815184,203
SHAPE00401,46.214638,11.814814,204
SHAPE00401,46.215137,11.814767,205
SHAPE00401,46.21555,11.814675,206
SHAPE00401,46.215652,11.814661,207
SHAPE00401,46.21571,11.814631,208
SHAPE00401,46.21581,11.81456,209
SHAPE00401,46.21587,11.814484,210
SHAPE00401,46.215942,11.814401,211
SHAPE00401,46.215992,11.814368,212
SHAPE00401,46.216137,11.814306,213
SHAPE00401,46.216297,11.814247,214
SHAPE00401,46.21658,11.814015,215
SHAPE00401,46.21702,11.813643,216
SHAPE00401,46.217525,11.813198,217
SHAPE00401,46.21778,11.812979,218
SHAPE00401,46.21798,11.812812,219
SHAPE00401,46.2181,11.812732,220
SHAPE00401,46.218235,11.812672,221
SHAPE00401,46.21856,11.812473,222
SHAPE00401,46.219055,11.812047,223
SHAPE00401,46.21929,11.812016,224
SHAPE00401,46.2196,11.812075,225
SHAPE00401,46.21978,11.812004,226
SHAPE00401,46.220303,11.811275,227
SHAPE00401,46.22047,11.811152,228
SHAPE00401,46.220592,11.811172,229
SHAPE00401,46.220917,11.811378,230
SHAPE00401,46.22111,11.811349,231
SHAPE00401,46.22192,11.810765,232
SHAPE00401,46.222546,11.810036,233
SHAPE00401,46.222664,11.809887,234
SHAPE00401,46.222706,11.809699,235
SHAPE00401,46.22273,11.809471,236
SHAPE00401,46.22277,11.808847,237
SHAPE00401,46.22277,11.808847,238
SHAPE00401,46.222794,11.808489,239
SHAPE00401,46.22288,11.807766,240
SHAPE00401,46.22295,11.807424,241
SHAPE00401,46.22298,11.807281,242
SHAPE00401,46.223007,11.807173,243
SHAPE00401,46.22307,11.807103,244
SHAPE00401,46.22311,11.807079,245
SHAPE00401,46.22318,11.80705,246
SHAPE00401,46.223267,11.807032,247
SHAPE00401,46.223446,11.807,248
SHAPE00401,46.22359,11.806974,249
SHAPE00401,46.223736,11.806917,250
SHAPE00401,46.223827,11.806859,251
SHAPE00401,46.223904,11.806776,252
SHAPE00401,46.223953,11.806711,253
SHAPE00401,46.224003,11.806669,254
SHAPE00401,46.224075,11.806638,255
SHAPE00401,46.224136,11.806622,256
SHAPE00401,46.22422,11.806608,257
SHAPE00401,46.224285,11.806623,258
SHAPE00401,46.224346,11.806649,259
SHAPE00401,46.224396,11.806721,260
SHAPE00401,46.224422,11.806785,261
SHAPE00401,46.224438,11.806859,262
SHAPE00401,46.224445,11.806934,263
SHAPE00401,46.224438,11.806993,264
SHAPE00401,46.224407,11.807186,265
SHAPE00401,46.22434,11.807544,266
SHAPE00401,46.224354,11.807645,267
SHAPE00401,46.224396,11.807724,268
SHAPE00401,46.224445,11.807807,269
SHAPE00401,46.2245,11.807869,270
SHAPE00401,46.22455,11.807887,271
SHAPE00401,46.22459,11.80788,272
SHAPE00401,46.22467,11.807832,273
SHAPE00401,46.22484,11.807507,274
SHAPE00401,46.225338,11.806834,275
SHAPE00401,46.225475,11.806721,276
SHAPE00401,46.22564,11.806741,277
SHAPE00401,46.22576,11.806869,278
SHAPE00401,46.225826,11.807025,279
SHAPE00401,46.22616,11.808576,280
SHAPE00401,46.226204,11.808802,281
SHAPE00401,46.22638,11.809,282
SHAPE00401,46.226593,11.809082,283
SHAPE00401,46.226852,11.809078,284
SHAPE00401,46.22694,11.809076,285
SHAPE00401,46.22694,11.809076,286
SHAPE00401,46.22705,11.809011,287
SHAPE00401,46.22759,11.808507,288
SHAPE00401,46.227737,11.808439,289
SHAPE00401,46.227837,11.808464,290
SHAPE00401,46.227886,11.808509,291
SHAPE00401,46.228077,11.808713,292
SHAPE00401,46.228275,11.808845,293
SHAPE00401,46.228466,11.808878,294
SHAPE00401,46.22872,11.80887,295
SHAPE00401,46.22895,11.808828,296
SHAPE00401,46.22918,11.80874,297
SHAPE00401,46.229275,11.808711,298
SHAPE00401,46.229385,11.808696,299
SHAPE00401,46.229496,11.808693,300
SHAPE00401,46.22963,11.808706,301
SHAPE00401,46.22972,11.808711,302
SHAPE00401,46.230053,11.808745,303
SHAPE00401,46.230373,11.808778,304
SHAPE00401,46.230507,11.808791,305
SHAPE00401,46.230637,11.808794,306
SHAPE00401,46.230778,11.808781,307
SHAPE00401,46.230896,11.808727,308
SHAPE00401,46.231026,11.808647,309
SHAPE00401,46.231148,11.808541,310
SHAPE00401,46.231228,11.808406,311
SHAPE00401,46.231316,11.808212,312
SHAPE00401,46.231472,11.807847,313
SHAPE00401,46.231632,11.807517,314
SHAPE00401,46.23169,11.807484,315
SHAPE00401,46.23176,11.807479,316
SHAPE00401,46.23186,11.807528,317
SHAPE00401,46.23211,11.807748,318
SHAPE00401,46.232277,11.807832,319
SHAPE00401,46.23245,11.807869,320
SHAPE00401,46.23258,11.80786,321
SHAPE00401,46.23271,11.807829,322
SHAPE00401,46.233307,11.807616,323
SHAPE00401,46.233517,11.807633,324
SHAPE00401,46.234013,11.807722,325
SHAPE00401,46.23441,11.807766,326
SHAPE00401,46.235184,11.807588,327
SHAPE00401,46.235405,11.807606,328
SHAPE00401,46.235626,11.807721,329
SHAPE00401,46.235687,11.80773,330
SHAPE00401,46.235733,11.80771,331
SHAPE00401,46.235752,11.807674,332
SHAPE00401,46.23574,11.807577,333
SHAPE00401,46.235718,11.807546,334
SHAPE00401,46.23567,11.807507,335
SHAPE00401,46.235546,11.807474,336
SHAPE00401,46.23513,11.807363,337
SHAPE00401,46.234947,11.807315,338
SHAPE00401,46.234776,11.807318,339
SHAPE00401,46.234444,11.80737,340
SHAPE00401,46.234398,11.80734,341
SHAPE00401,46.23438,11.807244,342
SHAPE00401,46.2344,11.807177,343
SHAPE00401,46.23446,11.807141,344
SHAPE00401,46.234528,11.807107,345
SHAPE00401,46.235737,11.807158,346
SHAPE00401,46.23604,11.807229,347
SHAPE00401,46.23634,11.807265,348
SHAPE00401,46.2365,11.807241,349
SHAPE00401,46.236633,11.807188,350
SHAPE00401,46.236965,11.806786,351
SHAPE00401,46.237045,11.806678,352
SHAPE00401,46.237114,11.806622,353
SHAPE00401,46.237274,11.806576,354
SHAPE00401,46.237385,11.806608,355
SHAPE00401,46.23749,11.80665,356
SHAPE00401,46.237835,11.806787,357
SHAPE00401,46.23804,11.806712,358
SHAPE00401,46.238567,11.806268,359
SHAPE00401,46.238922,11.806315,360
SHAPE00401,46.23931,11.806252,361
SHAPE00401,46.239613,11.806289,362
SHAPE00401,46.240093,11.806468,363
SHAPE00401,46.240456,11.806595,364
SHAPE00401,46.240635,11.806598,365
SHAPE00401,46.241173,11.806302,366
SHAPE00401,46.241432,11.806269,367
SHAPE00401,46.24181,11.806077,368
SHAPE00401,46.242012,11.805967,369
SHAPE00401,46.242203,11.805907,370
SHAPE00401,46.24229,11.80582,371
SHAPE00401,46.24226,11.805679,372
SHAPE00401,46.24211,11.805681,373
SHAPE00401,46.241234,11.805872,374
SHAPE00401,46.24075,11.806198,375
SHAPE00401,46.24045,11.80616,376
SHAPE00401,46.240223,11.806138,377
SHAPE00401,46.240158,11.806086,378
SHAPE00401,46.240135,11.806028,379
SHAPE00401,46.240147,11.805946,380
SHAPE00401,46.240154,11.805925,381
SHAPE00401,46.240173,11.805886,382
SHAPE00401,46.240223,11.805872,383
SHAPE00401,46.240295,11.805883,384
SHAPE00401,46.2405,11.80594,385
SHAPE00401,46.2406,11.805954,386
SHAPE00401,46.240696,11.80594,387
SHAPE00401,46.24076,11.805932,388
SHAPE00401,46.24091,11.805813,389
SHAPE00401,46.24111,11.805621,390
SHAPE00401,46.241226,11.805536,391
SHAPE00401,46.241405,11.80546,392
SHAPE00401,46.241615,11.805408,393
SHAPE00401,46.24174,11.805384,394
SHAPE00401,46.241814,11.805338,395
SHAPE00401,46.241924,11.805232,396
SHAPE00401,46.241978,11.805179,397
SHAPE00401,46.24203,11.805144,398
SHAPE00401,46.24208,11.805135,399
SHAPE00401,46.242134,11.805143,400
SHAPE00401,46.24221,11.805181,401
SHAPE00401,46.242416,11.805264,402
SHAPE00401,46.24262,11.80536,403
SHAPE00401,46.242695,11.805384,404
SHAPE00401,46.242767,11.805387,405
SHAPE00401,46.24283,11.805366,406
SHAPE00401,46.242912,11.805286,407
SHAPE00401,46.242992,11.805194,408
SHAPE00401,46.243073,11.805116,409
SHAPE00401,46.243164,11.805047,410
SHAPE00401,46.243237,11.805018,411
SHAPE00401,46.243305,11.805015,412
SHAPE00401,46.24349,11.805058,413
SHAPE00401,46.243607,11.80506,414
SHAPE00401,46.243736,11.805046,415
SHAPE00401,46.24399,11.804925,416
SHAPE00401,46.244335,11.804751,417
SHAPE00401,46.244923,11.804446,418
SHAPE00401,46.245567,11.804086,419
SHAPE00401,46.24639,11.80348,420
SHAPE00401,46.246662,11.803271,421
SHAPE00401,46.246822,11.803272,422
SHAPE00401,46.2471,11.803417,423
SHAPE00401,46.24728,11.803399,424
SHAPE00401,46.24746,11.80326,425
SHAPE00401,46.24761,11.803185,426
SHAPE00401,46.24815,11.803136,427
SHAPE00401,46.248337,11.80305,428
SHAPE00401,46.248585,11.802809,429
SHAPE00401,46.249393,11.802293,430
SHAPE00401,46.249676,11.802157,431
SHAPE00401,46.25013,11.802172,432
SHAPE00401,46.250866,11.802286,433
SHAPE00401,46.25133,11.802289,434
SHAPE00401,46.252106,11.802398,435
SHAPE00401,46.252106,11.802398,436
SHAPE00401,46.252216,11.802413,437
SHAPE00401,46.252815,11.802494,438
SHAPE00401,46.25396,11.802648,439
SHAPE00401,46.254112,11.802622,440
SHAPE00401,46.254208,11.802516,441
SHAPE00401,46.25435,11.801871,442
SHAPE00401,46.25462,11.801316,443
SHAPE00401,46.254673,11.800645,444
SHAPE00401,46.254673,11.800645,445
SHAPE00401,46.25468,11.80057,446
SHAPE00401,46.254696,11.80037,447
SHAPE00401,46.25472,11.799915,448
SHAPE00401,46.25475,11.799751,449
SHAPE00401,46.254803,11.799654,450
SHAPE00401,46.254852,11.799591,451
SHAPE00401,46.25491,11.799555,452
SHAPE00401,46.255116,11.799557,453
SHAPE00401,46.255344,11.79975,454
SHAPE00401,46.255524,11.800163,455
SHAPE00401,46.255573,11.800345,456
SHAPE00401,46.255653,11.801192,457
SHAPE00401,46.25591,11.802103,458
SHAPE00401,46.2561,11.802548,459
SHAPE00401,46.256226,11.802805,460
SHAPE00401,46.25649,11.80306,461
SHAPE00401,46.256767,11.803212,462
SHAPE00401,46.256886,11.803211,463
SHAPE00401,46.256954,11.803061,464
SHAPE00401,46.256927,11.802833,465
SHAPE00401,46.25681,11.802531,466
SHAPE00401,46.25679,11.802276,467
SHAPE00401,46.25695,11.802154,468
SHAPE00401,46.25714,11.802183,469
SHAPE00401,46.257328,11.802314,470
SHAPE00401,46.257526,11.802494,471
SHAPE00401,46.258057,11.802568,472
SHAPE00401,46.258575,11.802499,473
SHAPE00401,46.258575,11.802499,474
SHAPE00401,46.25869,11.802484,475
SHAPE00401,46.25903,11.802438,476
SHAPE00401,46.25905,11.802543,477
SHAPE00401,46.25927,11.802895,478
SHAPE00401,46.25931,11.802976,479
SHAPE00401,46.25934,11.803049,480
SHAPE00401,46.259342,11.803168,481
SHAPE00401,46.25934,11.803285,482
SHAPE00401,46.259216,11.804158,483
SHAPE00401,46.259205,11.804301,484
SHAPE00401,46.25921,11.804531,485
SHAPE00401,46.25922,11.80474,486
SHAPE00401,46.25923,11.804891,487
SHAPE00401,46.259212,11.80502,488
SHAPE00401,46.2592,11.805092,489
SHAPE00401,46.25911,11.80549,490
SHAPE00401,46.258957,11.806176,491
SHAPE00401,46.258957,11.806362,492
SHAPE00401,46.259007,11.806539,493
SHAPE00401,46.25907,11.806665,494
SHAPE00401,46.259212,11.806756,495
SHAPE00401,46.259323,11.806863,496
SHAPE00401,46.259357,11.806945,497
SHAPE00401,46.25937,11.807081,498
SHAPE00401,46.259354,11.807155,499
SHAPE00401,46.25933,11.807214,500
SHAPE00401,46.259266,11.80728,501
SHAPE00401,46.259132,11.807324,502
SHAPE00401,46.259,11.807333,503
SHAPE00401,46.258713,11.807383,504
SHAPE00401,46.258625,11.807428,505
SHAPE00401,46.258564,11.807503,506
SHAPE00401,46.25853,11.807608,507
SHAPE00401,46.258522,11.807732,508
SHAPE00401,46.25854,11.807846,509
SHAPE00401,46.25858,11.807961,510
SHAPE00401,46.25901,11.80895,511
SHAPE00401,46.259033,11.808984,512
SHAPE00401,46.259068,11.809011,513
SHAPE00401,46.259106,11.809019,514
SHAPE00401,46.25917,11.809015,515
SHAPE00401,46.25922,11.808995,516
SHAPE00401,46.2594,11.808887,517
SHAPE00401,46.259445,11.808859,518
SHAPE00401,46.259464,11.808842,519
SHAPE00401,46.259464,11.808842,520
SHAPE00401,46.25965,11.808679,521
SHAPE00401,46.25975,11.808614,522
SHAPE00401,46.259815,11.808598,523
SHAPE00401,46.25989,11.808603,524
SHAPE00401,46.259933,11.80863,525
SHAPE00401,46.259983,11.808687,526
SHAPE00401,46.260162,11.80903,527
SHAPE00401,46.26021,11.809064,528
SHAPE00401,46.2603,11.809033,529
SHAPE00401,46.260513,11.808877,530
SHAPE00401,46.26064,11.808758,531
SHAPE00401,46.260788,11.808596,532
SHAPE00401,46.26084,11.808413,533
SHAPE00401,46.2609,11.808149,534
SHAPE00401,46.26093,11.807626,535
SHAPE00401,46.260963,11.807131,536
SHAPE00401,46.261066,11.80672,537
SHAPE00401,46.261166,11.806467,538
SHAPE00401,46.26131,11.806207,539
SHAPE00401,46.261383,11.806121,540
SHAPE00401,46.261555,11.805971,541
SHAPE00401,46.26162,11.8059,542
SHAPE00401,46.261635,11.805859,543
SHAPE00401,46.261734,11.805667,544
SHAPE00401,46.261745,11.805597,545
SHAPE00401,46.26175,11.805415,546
SHAPE00401,46.261787,11.805236,547
SHAPE00401,46.261852,11.805072,548
SHAPE00401,46.261986,11.804893,549
SHAPE00401,46.2623,11.804492,550
SHAPE00401,46.262352,11.804413,551
SHAPE00401,46.262352,11.804413,552
SHAPE00401,46.262604,11.804038,553
SHAPE00401,46.26267,11.803862,554
SHAPE00401,46.26277,11.80363,555
SHAPE00401,46.26281,11.803542,556
SHAPE00401,46.26297,11.803633,557
SHAPE00401,46.26316,11.80369,558
SHAPE00401,46.26329,11.80367,559
SHAPE00401,46.263336,11.803641,560
SHAPE00401,46.26344,11.803576,561
SHAPE00401,46.26359,11.803456,562
SHAPE00401,46.263702,11.803374,563
SHAPE00401,46.26382,11.803307,564
SHAPE00401,46.26399,11.803292,565
SHAPE00401,46.264606,11.803193,566
SHAPE00401,46.2648,11.803122,567
SHAPE00401,46.26469,11.802962,568
SHAPE00401,46.264618,11.802814,569
SHAPE00401,46.26457,11.80254,570
SHAPE00401,46.26454,11.802338,571
SHAPE00401,46.264523,11.802197,572
SHAPE00401,46.264347,11.801855,573
SHAPE00401,46.264328,11.80182,574
SHAPE00401,46.264328,11.80182,575
SHAPE00401,46.264275,11.80171,576
SHAPE00401,46.264046,11.801305,577
SHAPE00401,46.264,11.80122,578
SHAPE00401,46.263966,11.801208,579
SHAPE00401,46.26393,11.801215,580
SHAPE00401,46.2639,11.801228,581
SHAPE00401,46.263885,11.801258,582
SHAPE00401,46.26388,11.801291,583
SHAPE00401,46.263924,11.801524,584
SHAPE00401,46.26394,11.801627,585
SHAPE00401,46.26395,11.801785,586
SHAPE00401,46.263935,11.801913,587
SHAPE00401,46.26388,11.801998,588
SHAPE00401,46.2635,11.802497,589
SHAPE00401,46.263138,11.802981,590
SHAPE00401,46.263115,11.803012,591
SHAPE00401,46.262947,11.803344,592
SHAPE00401,46.262905,11.803479,593
SHAPE00401,46.26289,11.803506,594
SHAPE00401,46.26287,11.803539,595
SHAPE00401,46.26281,11.803542,596
SHAPE00401,46.26297,11.803633,597
SHAPE00401,46.26316,11.80369,598
SHAPE00401,46.26329,11.80367,599
SHAPE00401,46.263336,11.803641,600
SHAPE00401,46.26344,11.803576,601
SHAPE00401,46.26359,11.803456,602
SHAPE00401,46.263702,11.803374,603
SHAPE00401,46.26382,11.803307,604
SHAPE00401,46.26399,11.803292,605
SHAPE00401,46.264606,11.803193,606
SHAPE00401,46.2648,11.803122,607
SHAPE00401,46.264835,11.803168,608
SHAPE00401,46.26497,11.803325,609
SHAPE00401,46.26501,11.803417,610
SHAPE00401,46.26501,11.803525,611
SHAPE00401,46.26495,11.803637,612
SHAPE00401,46.264587,11.80438,613
SHAPE00401,46.264553,11.804475,614
SHAPE00401,46.264557,11.804508,615
SHAPE00401,46.26457,11.804542,616
SHAPE00401,46.264614,11.80457,617
SHAPE00401,46.26467,11.804571,618
SHAPE00401,46.26478,11.804527,619
SHAPE00401,46.264874,11.804425,620
SHAPE00401,46.26495,11.804279,621
SHAPE00401,46.264965,11.804223,622
SHAPE00401,46.264965,11.804223,623
SHAPE00401,46.26507,11.803855,624
SHAPE00401,46.26523,11.803556,625
SHAPE00401,46.26535,11.803373,626
SHAPE00401,46.26547,11.803295,627
SHAPE00401,46.265675,11.803239,628
SHAPE00401,46.26587,11.803211,629
SHAPE00401,46.266148,11.803201,630
SHAPE00401,46.266285,11.803112,631
SHAPE00401,46.266365,11.802938,632
SHAPE00401,46.266384,11.802732,633
SHAPE00401,46.26638,11.802432,634
SHAPE00401,46.26639,11.80241,635
SHAPE00401,46.26639,11.80241,636
SHAPE00401,46.26642,11.802348,637
SHAPE00401,46.26651,11.802335,638
SHAPE00401,46.26654,11.802413,639
SHAPE00401,46.266552,11.802565,640
SHAPE00401,46.26659,11.802989,641
SHAPE00401,46.26659,11.803095,642
SHAPE00401,46.266533,11.803273,643
SHAPE00401,46.26642,11.803369,644
SHAPE00401,46.265755,11.803702,645
SHAPE00401,46.265675,11.803799,646
SHAPE00401,46.265625,11.80395,647
SHAPE00401,46.265633,11.804101,648
SHAPE00401,46.2657,11.804377,649
SHAPE00401,46.265812,11.804649,650
SHAPE00401,46.265938,11.805011,651
SHAPE00401,46.26597,11.805217,652
SHAPE00401,46.265957,11.805497,653
SHAPE00401,46.265945,11.805818,654
SHAPE00401,46.265957,11.805992,655
SHAPE00401,46.266052,11.80638,656
SHAPE00401,46.266117,11.806602,657
SHAPE00401,46.266163,11.806651,658
SHAPE00401,46.266224,11.806655,659
SHAPE00401,46.266243,11.806548,660
SHAPE00401,46.266212,11.806427,661
SHAPE00401,46.26615,11.806279,662
SHAPE00401,46.266094,11.806066,663
SHAPE00401,46.26609,11.805765,664
SHAPE00401,46.266113,11.805683,665
SHAPE00401,46.266228,11.805441,666
SHAPE00401,46.26625,11.805333,667
SHAPE00401,46.266216,11.805014,668
SHAPE00401,46.266235,11.8046,669
SHAPE00401,46.266262,11.804502,670
SHAPE00401,46.266357,11.804445,671
SHAPE00401,46.266945,11.80451,672
SHAPE00401,46.267113,11.804523,673
SHAPE00401,46.26744,11.804444,674
SHAPE00401,46.267914,11.80436,675
SHAPE00401,46.268196,11.804312,676
SHAPE00401,46.26871,11.804392,677
SHAPE00401,46.268887,11.804392,678
SHAPE00401,46.26908,11.804283,679
SHAPE00401,46.270584,11.802598,680
SHAPE00401,46.271458,11.801915,681
SHAPE00401,46.271618,11.801619,682
SHAPE00401,46.271706,11.801468,683
SHAPE00401,46.271805,11.80128,684
SHAPE00401,46.271957,11.801156,685
SHAPE00401,46.27221,11.801045,686
SHAPE00401,46.2723,11.800872,687
SHAPE00401,46.272327,11.8007,688
SHAPE00401,46.272354,11.800321,689
SHAPE00401,46.272385,11.800087,690
SHAPE00401,46.27244,11.799674,691
SHAPE00401,46.272522,11.799646,692
SHAPE00401,46.27257,11.799491,693
SHAPE00401,46.27304,11.799037,694
SHAPE00401,46.27316,11.799018,695
SHAPE00401,46.273865,11.798944,696
SHAPE00401,46.274323,11.798978,697
SHAPE00401,46.2751,11.798879,698
SHAPE00401,46.27511,11.799203,699
SHAPE00401,46.275146,11.800135,700
SHAPE00401,46.275085,11.8009,701
SHAPE00401,46.2751,11.80099,702
SHAPE00401,46.27515,11.80103,703
SHAPE00401,46.275204,11.801014,704
SHAPE00401,46.275284,11.800871,705
SHAPE00401,46.275463,11.800594,706
SHAPE00401,46.276012,11.799902,707
SHAPE00401,46.276207,11.799719,708
SHAPE00401,46.276554,11.79952,709
SHAPE00401,46.276665,11.799379,710
SHAPE00401,46.276897,11.798971,711
SHAPE00401,46.27704,11.798872,712
SHAPE00401,46.277744,11.798438,713
SHAPE00401,46.277782,11.798442,714
SHAPE00401,46.277782,11.798442,715
SHAPE00401,46.277832,11.79847,716
SHAPE00401,46.277855,11.798507,717
SHAPE00401,46.27787,11.798557,718
SHAPE00401,46.277866,11.798637,719
SHAPE00401,46.277832,11.798735,720
SHAPE00401,46.2777,11.799019,721
SHAPE00401,46.277573,11.799349,722
SHAPE00401,46.27739,11.800007,723
SHAPE00401,46.27736,11.800256,724
SHAPE00401,46.27735,11.800506,725
SHAPE00401,46.277393,11.800751,726
SHAPE00401,46.27747,11.800977,727
SHAPE00401,46.277523,11.801206,728
SHAPE00401,46.27755,11.801445,729
SHAPE00401,46.277565,11.80209,730
SHAPE00401,46.277573,11.80235,731
SHAPE00401,46.27763,11.802451,732
SHAPE00401,46.27773,11.802423,733
SHAPE00401,46.277782,11.802298,734
SHAPE00401,46.27781,11.802124,735
SHAPE00401,46.277897,11.801735,736
SHAPE00401,46.278046,11.801353,737
SHAPE00401,46.27828,11.800866,738
SHAPE00401,46.2784,11.800701,739
SHAPE00401,46.27854,11.800538,740
SHAPE00401,46.279007,11.800083,741
SHAPE00401,46.2792,11.799948,742
SHAPE00401,46.280113,11.799494,743
SHAPE00401,46.280575,11.799314,744
SHAPE00401,46.28078,11.799226,745
SHAPE00401,46.280922,11.799224,746
SHAPE00401,46.280983,11.799272,747
SHAPE00401,46.281006,11.799357,748
SHAPE00401,46.28097,11.799461,749
SHAPE00401,46.28092,11.799506,750
SHAPE00401,46.2806,11.799741,751
SHAPE00401,46.280273,11.800166,752
SHAPE00401,46.2801,11.800409,753
SHAPE00401,46.279964,11.800801,754
SHAPE00401,46.279797,11.801147,755
SHAPE00401,46.279617,11.801502,756
SHAPE00401,46.279522,11.801911,757
SHAPE00401,46.27947,11.802167,758
SHAPE00401,46.27939,11.802781,759
SHAPE00401,46.279385,11.802958,760
SHAPE00401,46.279453,11.803031,761
SHAPE00401,46.279537,11.803035,762
SHAPE00401,46.27959,11.802896,763
SHAPE00401,46.27962,11.802714,764
SHAPE00401,46.27965,11.802494,765
SHAPE00401,46.27965,11.802494,766
SHAPE00401,46.279655,11.802479,767
SHAPE00401,46.279713,11.802228,768
SHAPE00401,46.279808,11.802056,769
SHAPE00401,46.27993,11.801973,770
SHAPE00401,46.280174,11.801903,771
SHAPE00401,46.28031,11.801765,772
SHAPE00401,46.280518,11.801476,773
SHAPE00401,46.28062,11.801408,774
SHAPE00401,46.280785,11.801353,775
SHAPE00401,46.281036,11.801311,776
SHAPE00401,46.28121,11.801316,777
SHAPE00401,46.2818,11.801344,778
SHAPE00401,46.282394,11.801194,779
SHAPE00401,46.282627,11.801145,780
SHAPE00401,46.28268,11.80116,781
SHAPE00401,46.28272,11.801208,782
SHAPE00401,46.28271,11.801317,783
SHAPE00401,46.282604,11.8014,784
SHAPE00401,46.28197,11.801719,785
SHAPE00401,46.281895,11.801791,786
SHAPE00401,46.281906,11.801874,787
SHAPE00401,46.281967,11.801926,788
SHAPE00401,46.282116,11.801907,789
SHAPE00401,46.282425,11.80188,790
SHAPE00401,46.28338,11.801716,791
SHAPE00401,46.28356,11.801744,792
SHAPE00401,46.283928,11.801777,793
SHAPE00401,46.28433,11.801703,794
SHAPE00401,46.28486,11.801607,795
SHAPE00401,46.284996,11.80156,796
SHAPE00401,46.2851,11.801423,797
SHAPE00401,46.285114,11.801351,798
SHAPE00401,46.28511,11.801263,799
SHAPE00401,46.285095,11.801202,800
SHAPE00401,46.285084,11.80117,801
SHAPE00401,46.285072,11.801146,802
SHAPE00401,46.284958,11.801075,803
SHAPE00401,46.28472,11.800957,804
SHAPE00401,46.284626,11.800776,805
SHAPE00401,46.284607,11.800565,806
SHAPE00401,46.284645,11.800354,807
SHAPE00401,46.284794,11.79977,808
SHAPE00401,46.284813,11.799596,809
SHAPE00401,46.284855,11.799482,810
SHAPE00401,46.284943,11.799491,811
SHAPE00401,46.285015,11.799526,812
SHAPE00401,46.285072,11.799501,813
SHAPE00401,46.285152,11.799402,814
SHAPE00401,46.285202,11.799277,815
SHAPE00401,46.285313,11.799142,816
SHAPE00401,46.285416,11.799013,817
SHAPE00401,46.285458,11.799006,818
SHAPE00401,46.28552,11.799047,819
SHAPE00401,46.28553,11.799149,820
SHAPE00401,46.2855,11.799272,821
SHAPE00401,46.285362,11.799628,822
SHAPE00401,46.28524,11.80005,823
SHAPE00401,46.285183,11.800254,824
SHAPE00401,46.28517,11.800342,825
SHAPE00401,46.28519,11.800407,826
SHAPE00401,46.285233,11.800426,827
SHAPE00401,46.285267,11.800417,828
SHAPE00401,46.285286,11.800369,829
SHAPE00401,46.2853,11.800193,830
SHAPE00401,46.28533,11.800041,831
SHAPE00401,46.285378,11.799879,832
SHAPE00401,46.285446,11.799724,833
SHAPE00401,46.285534,11.799576,834
SHAPE00401,46.28615,11.798654,835
SHAPE00401,46.286186,11.798542,836
SHAPE00401,46.286182,11.798447,837
SHAPE00401,46.28612,11.798337,838
SHAPE00401,46.286037,11.798299,839
SHAPE00401,46.2859,11.798285,840
SHAPE00401,46.2857,11.798312,841
SHAPE00401,46.28526,11.79826,842
SHAPE00401,46.285107,11.798161,843
SHAPE00401,46.284946,11.798025,844
SHAPE00401,46.2846,11.797836,845
SHAPE00401,46.284546,11.797785,846
SHAPE00401,46.284515,11.797705,847
SHAPE00401,46.284492,11.797578,848
SHAPE00401,46.284504,11.797444,849
SHAPE00401,46.284542,11.797326,850
SHAPE00401,46.28459,11.797246,851
SHAPE00401,46.28465,11.7972,852
SHAPE00401,46.28499,11.796969,853
SHAPE00401,46.285213,11.796684,854
SHAPE00401,46.285503,11.79644,855
SHAPE00401,46.28584,11.796177,856
SHAPE00401,46.286175,11.79584,857
SHAPE00401,46.286465,11.795504,858
SHAPE00401,46.28657,11.795441,859
SHAPE00401,46.286674,11.795414,860
SHAPE00401,46.286907,11.795336,861
SHAPE00401,46.28701,11.795341,862
SHAPE00401,46.287083,11.795378,863
SHAPE00401,46.287216,11.795519,864
SHAPE00401,46.2875,11.795832,865
SHAPE00401,46.287605,11.796055,866
SHAPE00401,46.28773,11.796375,867
SHAPE00401,46.287777,11.796455,868
SHAPE00401,46.287876,11.79651,869
SHAPE00401,46.28803,11.796532,870
SHAPE00401,46.288128,11.796494,871
SHAPE00401,46.288204,11.796413,872
SHAPE00401,46.28828,11.796236,873
SHAPE00401,46.288334,11.796096,874
SHAPE00401,46.288418,11.795966,875
SHAPE00401,46.288475,11.795921,876
SHAPE00401,46.28855,11.795928,877
SHAPE00401,46.2886,11.795963,878
SHAPE00401,46.28867,11.796119,879
SHAPE00401,46.288673,11.796292,880
SHAPE00401,46.288654,11.796508,881
SHAPE00401,46.288597,11.796695,882
SHAPE00401,46.28841,11.797161,883
SHAPE00401,46.288414,11.797349,884
SHAPE00401,46.288467,11.797624,885
SHAPE00401,46.288578,11.7981,886
SHAPE00401,46.288662,11.798257,887
SHAPE00401,46.288776,11.798388,888
SHAPE00401,46.289124,11.798718,889
SHAPE00401,46.28924,11.798741,890
SHAPE00401,46.28935,11.798684,891
SHAPE00401,46.289455,11.798617,892
SHAPE00401,46.28948,11.798586,893
SHAPE00401,46.28948,11.798586,894
SHAPE00401,46.289543,11.798491,895
SHAPE00401,46.2896,11.798369,896
SHAPE00401,46.289696,11.798161,897
SHAPE00401,46.289757,11.797963,898
SHAPE00401,46.289806,11.797796,899
SHAPE00401,46.28993,11.797519,900
SHAPE00401,46.29011,11.797263,901
SHAPE00401,46.290627,11.796576,902
SHAPE00401,46.290997,11.796064,903
SHAPE00401,46.29114,11.795773,904
SHAPE00401,46.291252,11.795495,905
SHAPE00401,46.291557,11.794696,906
SHAPE00401,46.29164,11.794582,907
SHAPE00401,46.29173,11.794518,908
SHAPE00401,46.29265,11.79402,909
SHAPE00401,46.292835,11.794009,910
SHAPE00401,46.293076,11.794063,911
SHAPE00401,46.293205,11.794015,912
SHAPE00401,46.293785,11.793611,913
SHAPE00401,46.294003,11.793461,914
SHAPE00401,46.294113,11.793396,915
SHAPE00401,46.294197,11.793338,916
SHAPE00401,46.294353,11.793212,917
SHAPE00401,46.294567,11.793032,918
SHAPE00401,46.294727,11.792947,919
SHAPE00401,46.29484,11.792933,920
SHAPE00401,46.29496,11.792917,921
SHAPE00401,46.295166,11.792885,922
SHAPE00401,46.295296,11.792856,923
SHAPE00401,46.295383,11.792827,924
SHAPE00401,46.29548,11.792787,925
SHAPE00401,46.29559,11.792686,926
SHAPE00401,46.295773,11.792495,927
SHAPE00401,46.29598,11.792238,928
SHAPE00401,46.296097,11.792006,929
SHAPE00401,46.296726,11.790594,930
SHAPE00401,46.297035,11.790277,931
SHAPE00401,46.297688,11.789573,932
SHAPE00401,46.297894,11.789205,933
SHAPE00401,46.297928,11.789083,934
SHAPE00401,46.297924,11.789057,935
SHAPE00401,46.297924,11.789057,936
SHAPE00401,46.29792,11.788991,937
SHAPE00401,46.29788,11.788861,938
SHAPE00401,46.29779,11.788778,939
SHAPE00401,46.297646,11.788783,940
SHAPE00401,46.29725,11.788854,941
SHAPE00401,46.297188,11.788864,942
SHAPE00401,46.296722,11.788924,943
SHAPE00401,46.29664,11.788914,944
SHAPE00401,46.296547,11.78887,945
SHAPE00401,46.296356,11.788711,946
SHAPE00401,46.296265,11.788582,947
SHAPE00401,46.296227,11.788392,948
SHAPE00401,46.296238,11.788217,949
SHAPE00401,46.296257,11.787883,950
SHAPE00401,46.29627,11.787427,951
SHAPE00401,46.296265,11.787132,952
SHAPE00401,46.296265,11.787132,953
SHAPE00401,46.29626,11.786997,954
SHAPE00401,46.29627,11.786725,955
SHAPE00401,46.296288,11.786441,956
SHAPE00401,46.2963,11.786321,957
SHAPE00401,46.29633,11.786002,958
SHAPE00401,46.29638,11.785481,959
SHAPE00401,46.296406,11.785129,960
SHAPE00401,46.29641,11.784679,961
SHAPE00401,46.296417,11.784204,962
SHAPE00401,46.296448,11.783776,963
SHAPE00401,46.29645,11.783604,964
SHAPE00401,46.29643,11.783393,965
SHAPE00401,46.29639,11.783134,966
SHAPE00401,46.296326,11.782737,967
SHAPE00401,46.296303,11.782623,968
SHAPE00401,46.29628,11.782516,969
SHAPE00401,46.296253,11.782394,970
SHAPE00401,46.296253,11.782394,971
SHAPE00401,46.296238,11.782325,972
SHAPE00401,46.296177,11.782051,973
SHAPE00401,46.296146,11.781871,974
SHAPE00401,46.29611,11.781477,975
SHAPE00401,46.29613,11.781183,976
SHAPE00401,46.296185,11.7809,977
SHAPE00401,46.29626,11.78068,978
SHAPE00401,46.29634,11.780522,979
SHAPE00401,46.296436,11.780349,980
SHAPE00401,46.296524,11.780241,981
SHAPE00401,46.29661,11.780174,982
SHAPE00401,46.29669,11.780135,983
SHAPE00401,46.29678,11.780103,984
SHAPE00401,46.296894,11.780074,985
SHAPE00401,46.297035,11.780034,986
SHAPE00401,46.29719,11.779982,987
SHAPE00401,46.29729,11.779923,988
SHAPE00401,46.297337,11.779864,989
SHAPE00401,46.297367,11.779803,990
SHAPE00401,46.297363,11.779733,991
SHAPE00401,46.297344,11.779697,992
SHAPE00401,46.297287,11.779649,993
SHAPE00401,46.297153,11.779626,994
SHAPE00401,46.29687,11.779537,995
SHAPE00401,46.296566,11.77944,996
SHAPE00401,46.296406,11.779453,997
SHAPE00401,46.296238,11.779511,998
SHAPE00401,46.295525,11.779904,999
SHAPE00401,46.295414,11.779878,1000
SHAPE00401,46.295387,11.779758,1001
SHAPE00401,46.295433,11.779631,1002
SHAPE00401,46.29552,11.779509,1003
SHAPE00401,46.29567,11.779259,1004
SHAPE00401,46.295734,11.779032,1005
SHAPE00401,46.29585,11.778293,1006
SHAPE00401,46.295856,11.777904,1007
SHAPE00401,46.295822,11.776537,1008
SHAPE00401,46.295822,11.776537,1009
SHAPE00401,46.295807,11.775923,1010
SHAPE00401,46.295773,11.774714,1011
SHAPE00401,46.295727,11.774065,1012
SHAPE00401,46.295677,11.773531,1013
SHAPE00401,46.29568,11.772959,1014
SHAPE00401,46.295727,11.772778,1015
SHAPE00401,46.295788,11.772479,1016
SHAPE00401,46.295937,11.772056,1017
SHAPE00401,46.296062,11.771823,1018
SHAPE00401,46.29622,11.771711,1019
SHAPE00401,46.296387,11.771705,1020
SHAPE00401,46.296482,11.771692,1021
SHAPE00401,46.29658,11.771649,1022
SHAPE00401,46.29677,11.771533,1023
SHAPE00401,46.296944,11.771358,1024
SHAPE00401,46.297085,11.771144,1025
SHAPE00401,46.29743,11.770666,1026
SHAPE00401,46.297558,11.770525,1027
SHAPE00401,46.297607,11.770364,1028
SHAPE00401,46.297558,11.770246,1029
SHAPE00401,46.297432,11.770234,1030
SHAPE00401,46.297295,11.77028,1031
SHAPE00401,46.296722,11.770477,1032
SHAPE00401,46.296295,11.770681,1033
SHAPE00401,46.295456,11.771243,1034
SHAPE00401,46.294586,11.77218,1035
SHAPE00401,46.294518,11.772349,1036
SHAPE00401,46.29443,11.772525,1037
SHAPE00401,46.294346,11.772408,1038
SHAPE00401,46.294376,11.772237,1039
SHAPE00401,46.294437,11.772035,1040
SHAPE00401,46.29462,11.771446,1041
SHAPE00401,46.29493,11.77057,1042
SHAPE00401,46.29505,11.770355,1043
SHAPE00401,46.295124,11.77026,1044
SHAPE00401,46.29547,11.769785,1045
SHAPE00401,46.29579,11.76872,1046
SHAPE00401,46.295967,11.767899,1047
SHAPE00401,46.296097,11.767068,1048
SHAPE00401,46.296505,11.765951,1049
SHAPE00401,46.29668,11.765598,1050
SHAPE00401,46.296757,11.765502,1051
SHAPE00401,46.296844,11.765425,1052
SHAPE00401,46.297302,11.765065,1053
SHAPE00401,46.297935,11.764593,1054
SHAPE00401,46.2984,11.764291,1055
SHAPE00401,46.298634,11.764138,1056
SHAPE00401,46.298847,11.764127,1057
SHAPE00401,46.299118,11.764206,1058
SHAPE00401,46.299206,11.764163,1059
SHAPE00401,46.299374,11.763998,1060
SHAPE00401,46.29963,11.763744,1061
SHAPE00401,46.299927,11.763659,1062
SHAPE00401,46.300037,11.763638,1063
SHAPE00401,46.300087,11.763516,1064
SHAPE00401,46.300087,11.763516,1065
SHAPE00401,46.300064,11.763361,1066
SHAPE00401,46.299976,11.763275,1067
SHAPE00401,46.299816,11.763285,1068
SHAPE00401,46.299217,11.763197,1069
SHAPE00401,46.298897,11.763186,1070
SHAPE00401,46.298733,11.76323,1071
SHAPE00401,46.29833,11.763354,1072
SHAPE00401,46.297836,11.763341,1073
SHAPE00401,46.29712,11.763426,1074
SHAPE00401,46.296803,11.763419,1075
SHAPE00401,46.29655,11.763463,1076
SHAPE00401,46.296265,11.763555,1077
SHAPE00401,46.296017,11.763672,1078
SHAPE00401,46.295906,11.763663,1079
SHAPE00401,46.295868,11.763535,1080
SHAPE00401,46.29592,11.763422,1081
SHAPE00401,46.296017,11.763322,1082
SHAPE00401,46.29622,11.763186,1083
SHAPE00401,46.296886,11.762805,1084
SHAPE00401,46.297127,11.762676,1085
SHAPE00401,46.297527,11.762461,1086
SHAPE00401,46.29806,11.762235,1087
SHAPE00401,46.298172,11.762173,1088
SHAPE00401,46.298344,11.762082,1089
SHAPE00401,46.298603,11.761914,1090
SHAPE00401,46.298798,11.761825,1091
SHAPE00401,46.298973,11.761775,1092
SHAPE00401,46.299507,11.761747,1093
SHAPE00401,46.30016,11.761587,1094
SHAPE00401,46.300564,11.761548,1095
SHAPE00401,46.300945,11.761665,1096
SHAPE00401,46.30111,11.761659,1097
SHAPE00401,46.30135,11.761667,1098
SHAPE00401,46.30154,11.761616,1099
SHAPE00401,46.301735,11.761517,1100
SHAPE00401,46.3019,11.761362,1101
SHAPE00401,46.302177,11.76112,1102
SHAPE00401,46.302334,11.760937,1103
SHAPE00401,46.302593,11.760735,1104
SHAPE00401,46.30352,11.760379,1105
SHAPE00401,46.303963,11.760228,1106
SHAPE00401,46.304142,11.760191,1107
SHAPE00401,46.30481,11.760282,1108
SHAPE00401,46.304924,11.760183,1109
SHAPE00401,46.304897,11.75999,1110
SHAPE00401,46.304787,11.759844,1111
SHAPE00401,46.304684,11.759771,1112
SHAPE00401,46.30453,11.759708,1113
SHAPE00401,46.303646,11.75928,1114
SHAPE00401,46.303185,11.758968,1115
SHAPE00401,46.303013,11.758757,1116
SHAPE00401,46.302753,11.758414,1117
SHAPE00401,46.302593,11.75835,1118
SHAPE00401,46.30211,11.758092,1119
SHAPE00401,46.301952,11.757973,1120
SHAPE00401,46.301888,11.757912,1121
SHAPE00401,46.301834,11.757811,1122
SHAPE00401,46.301846,11.75767,1123
SHAPE00401,46.30191,11.757578,1124
SHAPE00401,46.301968,11.757576,1125
SHAPE00401,46.302025,11.757614,1126
SHAPE00401,46.30222,11.757741,1127
SHAPE00401,46.302395,11.757793,1128
SHAPE00401,46.30252,11.757803,1129
SHAPE00401,46.302765,11.757771,1130
SHAPE00401,46.3028,11.757769,1131
SHAPE00401,46.302925,11.757731,1132
SHAPE00401,46.303047,11.757723,1133
SHAPE00401,46.30321,11.757714,1134
SHAPE00401,46.303463,11.757621,1135
SHAPE00401,46.30373,11.75761,1136
SHAPE00401,46.30398,11.757542,1137
SHAPE00401,46.304695,11.757296,1138
SHAPE00401,46.304802,11.757366,1139
SHAPE00401,46.30489,11.757509,1140
SHAPE00401,46.304996,11.757856,1141
SHAPE00401,46.30514,11.758106,1142
SHAPE00401,46.30528,11.758213,1143
SHAPE00401,46.305443,11.758193,1144
SHAPE00401,46.305695,11.75817,1145
SHAPE00401,46.306293,11.75814,1146
SHAPE00401,46.306984,11.758124,1147
SHAPE00401,46.307186,11.758055,1148
SHAPE00401,46.307266,11.758024,1149
SHAPE00401,46.30735,11.758014,1150
SHAPE00401,46.307446,11.758057,1151
SHAPE00401,46.307747,11.758224,1152
SHAPE00401,46.307846,11.758248,1153
SHAPE00401,46.308064,11.758216,1154
SHAPE00401,46.30827,11.758149,1155
SHAPE00401,46.308403,11.758082,1156
SHAPE00401,46.308525,11.75797,1157
SHAPE00401,46.30862,11.757797,1158
SHAPE00401,46.308746,11.757603,1159
SHAPE00401,46.3089,11.757521,1160
SHAPE00401,46.309067,11.757511,1161
SHAPE00401,46.30913,11.757515,1162
SHAPE00401,46.309288,11.757524,1163
SHAPE00401,46.309376,11.757486,1164
SHAPE00401,46.309425,11.757447,1165
SHAPE00401,46.30947,11.757387,1166
SHAPE00401,46.309513,11.757274,1167
SHAPE00401,46.30956,11.756952,1168
SHAPE00401,46.30958,11.756758,1169
SHAPE00401,46.30961,11.756513,1170
SHAPE00401,46.309643,11.756214,1171
SHAPE00401,46.30969,11.755857,1172
SHAPE00401,46.309742,11.755372,1173
SHAPE00401,46.309757,11.75517,1174
SHAPE00401,46.309727,11.755016,1175
SHAPE00401,46.30965,11.754736,1176
SHAPE00401,46.30962,11.754579,1177
SHAPE00401,46.309612,11.754368,1178
SHAPE00401,46.3096,11.754216,1179
SHAPE00401,46.309555,11.75406,1180
SHAPE00401,46.30952,11.753931,1181
SHAPE00401,46.309464,11.753824,1182
SHAPE00401,46.309338,11.753622,1183
SHAPE00401,46.30907,11.753221,1184
SHAPE00401,46.309002,11.753057,1185
SHAPE00401,46.30892,11.75283,1186
SHAPE00401,46.308857,11.752577,1187
SHAPE00401,46.308804,11.752337,1188
SHAPE00401,46.30877,11.752184,1189
SHAPE00401,46.308617,11.751595,1190
SHAPE00401,46.308517,11.751211,1191
SHAPE00401,46.308514,11.751184,1192
SHAPE00401,46.308514,11.751184,1193
SHAPE00401,46.30848,11.75092,1194
SHAPE00401,46.3085,11.750714,1195
SHAPE00401,46.308594,11.750165,1196
SHAPE00401,46.308712,11.74972,1197
SHAPE00401,46.308872,11.749316,1198
SHAPE00401,46.30894,11.749215,1199
SHAPE00401,46.309044,11.749123,1200
SHAPE00401,46.30921,11.748973,1201
SHAPE00401,46.309357,11.748861,1202
SHAPE00401,46.30956,11.748606,1203
SHAPE00401,46.309578,11.748572,1204
SHAPE00401,46.309593,11.748532,1205
SHAPE00401,46.30961,11.748486,1206
SHAPE00401,46.309628,11.748364,1207
SHAPE00401,46.30963,11.748301,1208
SHAPE00401,46.309624,11.748236,1209
SHAPE00401,46.309616,11.748193,1210
SHAPE00401,46.309593,11.748133,1211
SHAPE00401,46.309574,11.748078,1212
SHAPE00402,46.110912,11.170967,1
SHAPE00402,46.110893,11.171122,2
SHAPE00402,46.111004,11.17109,3
SHAPE00402,46.11106,11.17109,4
SHAPE00402,46.111176,11.171164,5
SHAPE00402,46.111378,11.171453,6
SHAPE00402,46.111538,11.171731,7
SHAPE00402,46.111584,11.171813,8
SHAPE00402,46.111702,11.172002,9
SHAPE00402,46.11192,11.172148,10
SHAPE00402,46.11212,11.172297,11
SHAPE00402,46.112267,11.17256,12
SHAPE00402,46.112335,11.172741,13
SHAPE00402,46.112442,11.173029,14
SHAPE00402,46.112564,11.173341,15
SHAPE00402,46.11272,11.173551,16
SHAPE00402,46.112923,11.173717,17
SHAPE00402,46.113087,11.173837,18
SHAPE00402,46.11324,11.173916,19
SHAPE00402,46.11333,11.173928,20
SHAPE00402,46.11348,11.173932,21
SHAPE00402,46.11365,11.173903,22
SHAPE00402,46.113808,11.173874,23
SHAPE00402,46.113888,11.173871,24
SHAPE00402,46.114037,11.173866,25
SHAPE00402,46.114147,11.17398,26
SHAPE00402,46.11422,11.174156,27
SHAPE00402,46.114178,11.174486,28
SHAPE00402,46.11411,11.1748,29
SHAPE00402,46.114025,11.175053,30
SHAPE00402,46.11395,11.175365,31
SHAPE00402,46.113884,11.17554,32
SHAPE00402,46.113884,11.17554,33
SHAPE00402,46.113865,11.175596,34
SHAPE00402,46.113815,11.175719,35
SHAPE00402,46.113575,11.176094,36
SHAPE00402,46.11347,11.176225,37
SHAPE00402,46.1133,11.176438,38
SHAPE00402,46.113194,11.176635,39
SHAPE00402,46.11312,11.176795,40
SHAPE00402,46.11308,11.176994,41
SHAPE00402,46.113064,11.177148,42
SHAPE00402,46.11305,11.177364,43
SHAPE00402,46.113037,11.177807,44
SHAPE00402,46.113007,11.178402,45
SHAPE00402,46.11299,11.17872,46
SHAPE00402,46.113003,11.178942,47
SHAPE00402,46.113052,11.179174,48
SHAPE00402,46.113083,11.179285,49
SHAPE00402,46.11317,11.179452,50
SHAPE00402,46.11317,11.179452,51
SHAPE00402,46.113316,11.17972,52
SHAPE00402,46.113384,11.179895,53
SHAPE00402,46.113396,11.180047,54
SHAPE00402,46.113373,11.180223,55
SHAPE00402,46.11332,11.180326,56
SHAPE00402,46.11323,11.180465,57
SHAPE00402,46.11308,11.180646,58
SHAPE00402,46.11294,11.180771,59
SHAPE00402,46.112812,11.180889,60
SHAPE00402,46.112705,11.181031,61
SHAPE00402,46.11252,11.181395,62
SHAPE00402,46.112507,11.181416,63
SHAPE00402,46.112404,11.181614,64
SHAPE00402,46.112267,11.181772,65
SHAPE00402,46.112156,11.181823,66
SHAPE00402,46.11197,11.18184,67
SHAPE00402,46.111774,11.181784,68
SHAPE00402,46.111485,11.181673,69
SHAPE00402,46.11134,11.181621,70
SHAPE00402,46.111202,11.181573,71
SHAPE00402,46.11104,11.181531,72
SHAPE00402,46.1109,11.181529,73
SHAPE00402,46.110603,11.181611,74
SHAPE00402,46.110123,11.181758,75
SHAPE00402,46.109936,11.181818,76
SHAPE00402,46.10982,11.181852,77
SHAPE00402,46.109562,11.181898,78
SHAPE00402,46.10934,11.181905,79
SHAPE00402,46.10925,11.181888,80
SHAPE00402,46.109043,11.181839,81
SHAPE00402,46.108856,11.181856,82
SHAPE00402,46.10859,11.181916,83
SHAPE00402,46.10833,11.182014,84
SHAPE00402,46.108128,11.182076,85
SHAPE00402,46.107906,11.182154,86
SHAPE00402,46.107616,11.182286,87
SHAPE00402,46.107304,11.182459,88
SHAPE00402,46.107037,11.182673,89
SHAPE00402,46.106876,11.182819,90
SHAPE00402,46.10682,11.18287,91
SHAPE00402,46.10677,11.182957,92
SHAPE00402,46.10671,11.183062,93
SHAPE00402,46.10667,11.183125,94
SHAPE00402,46.106552,11.183436,95
SHAPE00402,46.10651,11.183555,96
SHAPE00402,46.1065,11.183591,97
SHAPE00402,46.1065,11.183591,98
SHAPE00402,46.10647,11.183681,99
SHAPE00402,46.106426,11.1838,100
SHAPE00402,46.10724,11.183758,101
SHAPE00402,46.1073,11.183791,102
SHAPE00402,46.107323,11.183801,103
SHAPE00402,46.107353,11.183856,104
SHAPE00402,46.107273,11.183996,105
SHAPE00402,46.107113,11.184299,106
SHAPE00402,46.10698,11.184564,107
SHAPE00402,46.10694,11.184662,108
SHAPE00402,46.10681,11.185057,109
SHAPE00402,46.106693,11.1854,110
SHAPE00402,46.106544,11.185803,111
SHAPE00402,46.106483,11.186148,112
SHAPE00402,46.106483,11.186148,113
SHAPE00402,46.10647,11.186224,114
SHAPE00402,46.1063,11.186619,115
SHAPE00402,46.10598,11.186799,116
SHAPE00402,46.105614,11.187057,117
SHAPE00402,46.105396,11.187349,118
SHAPE00402,46.10536,11.1874,119
SHAPE00402,46.105095,11.187715,120
SHAPE00402,46.104916,11.187909,121
SHAPE00402,46.10464,11.188158,122
SHAPE00402,46.10442,11.188319,123
SHAPE00402,46.104225,11.188483,124
SHAPE00402,46.10405,11.188534,125
SHAPE00402,46.103924,11.188697,126
SHAPE00402,46.10385,11.188862,127
SHAPE00402,46.103703,11.189086,128
SHAPE00402,46.103657,11.189369,129
SHAPE00402,46.10362,11.18963,130
SHAPE00402,46.10356,11.18989,131
SHAPE00402,46.103462,11.190341,132
SHAPE00402,46.103416,11.190509,133
SHAPE00402,46.10327,11.190871,134
SHAPE00402,46.103153,11.191036,135
SHAPE00402,46.102997,11.191429,136
SHAPE00402,46.10288,11.191738,137
SHAPE00402,46.102776,11.192124,138
SHAPE00402,46.10261,11.192322,139
SHAPE00402,46.102455,11.192588,140
SHAPE00402,46.102386,11.192619,141
SHAPE00402,46.10232,11.192651,142
SHAPE00402,46.10219,11.192612,143
SHAPE00402,46.10199,11.192466,144
SHAPE00402,46.101818,11.192441,145
SHAPE00402,46.101498,11.192472,146
SHAPE00402,46.1012,11.192543,147
SHAPE00402,46.101124,11.192594,148
SHAPE00402,46.101078,11.192632,149
SHAPE00402,46.101048,11.192538,150
SHAPE00402,46.101048,11.192538,151
SHAPE00402,46.101078,11.192632,152
SHAPE00402,46.101124,11.192594,153
SHAPE00402,46.1012,11.192543,154
SHAPE00402,46.101498,11.192472,155
SHAPE00402,46.101818,11.192441,156
SHAPE00402,46.10199,11.192466,157
SHAPE00402,46.10219,11.192612,158
SHAPE00402,46.10232,11.192651,159
SHAPE00402,46.102386,11.192619,160
SHAPE00402,46.102455,11.192588,161
SHAPE00402,46.102524,11.19247,162
SHAPE00402,46.102524,11.19247,163
SHAPE00402,46.10261,11.192322,164
SHAPE00402,46.102776,11.192124,165
SHAPE00402,46.10288,11.191738,166
SHAPE00402,46.102997,11.191429,167
SHAPE00402,46.103153,11.191036,168
SHAPE00402,46.10327,11.190871,169
SHAPE00402,46.103416,11.190509,170
SHAPE00402,46.103462,11.190341,171
SHAPE00402,46.10356,11.18989,172
SHAPE00402,46.10362,11.18963,173
SHAPE00402,46.103657,11.189369,174
SHAPE00402,46.103683,11.189198,175
SHAPE00402,46.103683,11.189198,176
SHAPE00402,46.103703,11.189086,177
SHAPE00402,46.10385,11.188862,178
SHAPE00402,46.103924,11.188697,179
SHAPE00402,46.10405,11.188534,180
SHAPE00402,46.104225,11.188483,181
SHAPE00402,46.10442,11.188319,182
SHAPE00402,46.10464,11.188158,183
SHAPE00402,46.104916,11.187909,184
SHAPE00402,46.105095,11.187715,185
SHAPE00402,46.10536,11.1874,186
SHAPE00402,46.105396,11.187349,187
SHAPE00402,46.105614,11.187057,188
SHAPE00402,46.10598,11.186799,189
SHAPE00402,46.1063,11.186619,190
SHAPE00402,46.10647,11.186224,191
SHAPE00402,46.106483,11.186148,192
SHAPE00402,46.106483,11.186148,193
SHAPE00402,46.106544,11.185803,194
SHAPE00402,46.106693,11.1854,195
SHAPE00402,46.10681,11.185057,196
SHAPE00402,46.10694,11.184662,197
SHAPE00402,46.10698,11.184564,198
SHAPE00402,46.107113,11.184299,199
SHAPE00402,46.107273,11.183996,200
SHAPE00402,46.107353,11.183856,201
SHAPE00402,46.107323,11.183801,202
SHAPE00402,46.1073,11.183791,203
SHAPE00402,46.10724,11.183758,204
SHAPE00402,46.106426,11.1838,205
SHAPE00402,46.106407,11.183807,206
SHAPE00402,46.1064,11.183681,207
SHAPE00402,46.1064,11.183638,208
SHAPE00402,46.1064,11.183638,209
SHAPE00402,46.1064,11.183681,210
SHAPE00402,46.106407,11.183807,211
SHAPE00402,46.106342,11.183829,212
SHAPE00402,46.105923,11.18399,213
SHAPE00402,46.10575,11.18402,214
SHAPE00402,46.105328,11.184093,215
SHAPE00402,46.105274,11.184101,216
SHAPE00402,46.105015,11.184107,217
SHAPE00402,46.104706,11.184018,218
SHAPE00402,46.104527,11.183928,219
SHAPE00402,46.10449,11.183901,220
SHAPE00402,46.10442,11.183857,221
SHAPE00402,46.10427,11.183758,222
SHAPE00402,46.1042,11.183711,223
SHAPE00402,46.104034,11.1837,224
SHAPE00402,46.10396,11.183732,225
SHAPE00402,46.103825,11.183902,226
SHAPE00402,46.103703,11.1841,227
SHAPE00402,46.103584,11.184344,228
SHAPE00402,46.103455,11.18474,229
SHAPE00402,46.103394,11.185061,230
SHAPE00402,46.10338,11.185168,231
SHAPE00402,46.103348,11.185242,232
SHAPE00402,46.1033,11.185324,233
SHAPE00402,46.103237,11.185312,234
SHAPE00402,46.103134,11.185293,235
SHAPE00402,46.1028,11.185155,236
SHAPE00402,46.102715,11.18512,237
SHAPE00402,46.102634,11.185151,238
SHAPE00402,46.10256,11.185206,239
SHAPE00402,46.101856,11.186127,240
SHAPE00402,46.101814,11.186183,241
SHAPE00402,46.10171,11.186317,242
SHAPE00402,46.10171,11.186317,243
SHAPE00402,46.10138,11.186756,244
SHAPE00402,46.101295,11.186878,245
SHAPE00402,46.10125,11.187064,246
SHAPE00402,46.10123,11.187195,247
SHAPE00402,46.101227,11.187253,248
SHAPE00402,46.10122,11.187346,249
SHAPE00402,46.101215,11.187692,250
SHAPE00402,46.10121,11.187766,251
SHAPE00402,46.101208,11.188083,252
SHAPE00402,46.101257,11.188354,253
SHAPE00402,46.101444,11.188796,254
SHAPE00402,46.101486,11.189017,255
SHAPE00402,46.101498,11.189102,256
SHAPE00402,46.101498,11.189342,257
SHAPE00402,46.10148,11.189629,258
SHAPE00402,46.101444,11.189747,259
SHAPE00402,46.10142,11.189827,260
SHAPE00402,46.101357,11.189946,261
SHAPE00402,46.10122,11.190038,262
SHAPE00402,46.10107,11.190029,263
SHAPE00402,46.100983,11.189989,264
SHAPE00402,46.100616,11.189696,265
SHAPE00402,46.100166,11.189439,266
SHAPE00402,46.099762,11.189095,267
SHAPE00402,46.099724,11.18907,268
SHAPE00402,46.09951,11.188972,269
SHAPE00402,46.099392,11.188947,270
SHAPE00402,46.09918,11.18892,271
SHAPE00402,46.098957,11.1889,272
SHAPE00402,46.098907,11.188895,273
SHAPE00402,46.098793,11.188904,274
SHAPE00402,46.098583,11.188972,275
SHAPE00402,46.09839,11.189074,276
SHAPE00402,46.098198,11.189235,277
SHAPE00402,46.097874,11.18971,278
SHAPE00402,46.097675,11.189835,279
SHAPE00402,46.09757,11.189858,280
SHAPE00402,46.097458,11.189853,281
SHAPE00402,46.09724,11.189753,282
SHAPE00402,46.09714,11.189664,283
SHAPE00402,46.09679,11.189205,284
SHAPE00402,46.09661,11.188973,285
SHAPE00402,46.096527,11.188902,286
SHAPE00402,46.096344,11.188822,287
SHAPE00402,46.09613,11.188831,288
SHAPE00402,46.095913,11.188878,289
SHAPE00402,46.09569,11.188967,290
SHAPE00402,46.09563,11.189,291
SHAPE00402,46.09454,11.189617,292
SHAPE00402,46.094337,11.189732,293
SHAPE00402,46.094154,11.189932,294
SHAPE00402,46.09407,11.190052,295
SHAPE00402,46.093864,11.190379,296
SHAPE00402,46.093704,11.190607,297
SHAPE00402,46.093704,11.190607,298
SHAPE00402,46.092632,11.192135,299
SHAPE00402,46.09256,11.192199,300
SHAPE00402,46.092503,11.192252,301
SHAPE00402,46.09244,11.192308,302
SHAPE00402,46.092228,11.192433,303
SHAPE00402,46.09142,11.192819,304
SHAPE00402,46.091225,11.192864,305
SHAPE00402,46.091167,11.192877,306
SHAPE00402,46.090797,11.192892,307
SHAPE00402,46.09068,11.192975,308
SHAPE00402,46.090584,11.19304,309
SHAPE00402,46.090477,11.19324,310
SHAPE00402,46.09047,11.193252,311
SHAPE00402,46.09047,11.193252,312
SHAPE00402,46.090427,11.193338,313
SHAPE00402,46.090374,11.193435,314
SHAPE00402,46.089996,11.194201,315
SHAPE00402,46.08993,11.194406,316
SHAPE00402,46.089916,11.194611,317
SHAPE00402,46.089954,11.195049,318
SHAPE00402,46.090027,11.195313,319
SHAPE00402,46.09029,11.196185,320
SHAPE00402,46.090694,11.196834,321
SHAPE00402,46.09076,11.196928,322
SHAPE00402,46.090996,11.196958,323
SHAPE00402,46.091015,11.19696,324
SHAPE00402,46.091015,11.19696,325
SHAPE00402,46.091164,11.196985,326
SHAPE00402,46.09141,11.197026,327
SHAPE00402,46.09144,11.197019,328
SHAPE00402,46.09159,11.196983,329
SHAPE00402,46.09184,11.196872,330
SHAPE00402,46.09202,11.1967,331
SHAPE00402,46.092155,11.196528,332
SHAPE00402,46.092293,11.196297,333
SHAPE00402,46.092422,11.196049,334
SHAPE00402,46.092472,11.195953,335
SHAPE00402,46.092533,11.195931,336
SHAPE00402,46.092632,11.195895,337
SHAPE00402,46.092766,11.195971,338
SHAPE00402,46.092903,11.196051,339
SHAPE00402,46.09323,11.196266,340
SHAPE00402,46.093452,11.196417,341
SHAPE00402,46.093563,11.196537,342
SHAPE00402,46.093662,11.196649,343
SHAPE00402,46.0937,11.196708,344
SHAPE00402,46.09385,11.196957,345
SHAPE00402,46.09386,11.196976,346
SHAPE00402,46.09386,11.196976,347
SHAPE00402,46.093925,11.197069,348
SHAPE00402,46.094093,11.197311,349
SHAPE00402,46.094154,11.197483,350
SHAPE00402,46.094234,11.198053,351
SHAPE00402,46.094307,11.198603,352
SHAPE00402,46.094307,11.198849,353
SHAPE00402,46.09425,11.199173,354
SHAPE00402,46.094204,11.199284,355
SHAPE00402,46.09411,11.199625,356
SHAPE00402,46.094093,11.199883,357
SHAPE00402,46.094097,11.199954,358
SHAPE00402,46.094124,11.200263,359
SHAPE00402,46.094204,11.20053,360
SHAPE00402,46.094254,11.200597,361
SHAPE00402,46.094254,11.200597,362
SHAPE00402,46.094204,11.20053,363
SHAPE00402,46.094124,11.200263,364
SHAPE00402,46.094097,11.199954,365
SHAPE00402,46.094093,11.199883,366
SHAPE00402,46.09411,11.199625,367
SHAPE00402,46.094204,11.199284,368
SHAPE00402,46.09425,11.199173,369
SHAPE00402,46.094307,11.198849,370
SHAPE00402,46.094307,11.198603,371
SHAPE00402,46.094234,11.198053,372
SHAPE00402,46.094154,11.197483,373
SHAPE00402,46.094093,11.197311,374
SHAPE00402,46.093925,11.197069,375
SHAPE00402,46.09386,11.196976,376
SHAPE00402,46.09385,11.196957,377
SHAPE00402,46.093758,11.196804,378
SHAPE00402,46.093758,11.196804,379
SHAPE00402,46.0937,11.196708,380
SHAPE00402,46.093662,11.196649,381
SHAPE00402,46.093563,11.196537,382
SHAPE00402,46.093452,11.196417,383
SHAPE00402,46.09323,11.196266,384
SHAPE00402,46.092903,11.196051,385
SHAPE00402,46.092766,11.195971,386
SHAPE00402,46.092632,11.195895,387
SHAPE00402,46.092533,11.195931,388
SHAPE00402,46.092472,11.195953,389
SHAPE00402,46.092422,11.196049,390
SHAPE00402,46.092293,11.196297,391
SHAPE00402,46.092155,11.196528,392
SHAPE00402,46.09202,11.1967,393
SHAPE00402,46.09184,11.196872,394
SHAPE00402,46.09159,11.196983,395
SHAPE00402,46.09144,11.197019,396
SHAPE00402,46.09141,11.197026,397
SHAPE00402,46.091164,11.196985,398
SHAPE00402,46.090996,11.196958,399
SHAPE00402,46.09076,11.196928,400
SHAPE00402,46.09076,11.197368,401
SHAPE00402,46.090755,11.197411,402
SHAPE00402,46.090755,11.197411,403
SHAPE00402,46.09076,11.197368,404
SHAPE00402,46.09076,11.196928,405
SHAPE00402,46.090652,11.196869,406
SHAPE00402,46.090508,11.196734,407
SHAPE00402,46.09027,11.196489,408
SHAPE00402,46.090042,11.196214,409
SHAPE00402,46.08986,11.19591,410
SHAPE00402,46.089725,11.195649,411
SHAPE00402,46.08956,11.195453,412
SHAPE00402,46.0893,11.195298,413
SHAPE00402,46.08901,11.195159,414
SHAPE00402,46.088833,11.195066,415
SHAPE00402,46.08852,11.194831,416
SHAPE00402,46.088326,11.194686,417
SHAPE00402,46.088135,11.194434,418
SHAPE00402,46.08813,11.194266,419
SHAPE00402,46.088146,11.193947,420
SHAPE00402,46.08818,11.193583,421
SHAPE00402,46.08819,11.193191,422
SHAPE00402,46.08817,11.192894,423
SHAPE00402,46.088055,11.192572,424
SHAPE00402,46.087963,11.192618,425
SHAPE00402,46.087822,11.192746,426
SHAPE00402,46.08758,11.192987,427
SHAPE00402,46.087307,11.193242,428
SHAPE00402,46.087208,11.193348,429
SHAPE00402,46.08719,11.193316,430
SHAPE00402,46.08714,11.193236,431
SHAPE00402,46.087143,11.192881,432
SHAPE00402,46.087166,11.192593,433
SHAPE00402,46.08722,11.192335,434
SHAPE00402,46.087284,11.192043,435
SHAPE00402,46.08726,11.191739,436
SHAPE00402,46.087353,11.191563,437
SHAPE00402,46.087852,11.190627,438
SHAPE00402,46.087852,11.190627,439
SHAPE00402,46.087982,11.190381,440
SHAPE00402,46.08811,11.190131,441
SHAPE00402,46.08814,11.190085,442
SHAPE00402,46.088177,11.190012,443
SHAPE00402,46.088497,11.189384,444
SHAPE00402,46.088547,11.189224,445
SHAPE00402,46.088585,11.189026,446
SHAPE00402,46.088726,11.187342,447
SHAPE00402,46.08885,11.186371,448
SHAPE00402,46.088837,11.186291,449
SHAPE00402,46.08881,11.186255,450
SHAPE00402,46.08895,11.186131,451
SHAPE00402,46.089104,11.185966,452
SHAPE00402,46.089153,11.185891,453
SHAPE00402,46.089252,11.1857,454
SHAPE00402,46.0893,11.185618,455
SHAPE00402,46.089317,11.185574,456
SHAPE00402,46.08937,11.185591,457
SHAPE00402,46.089424,11.185565,458
SHAPE00402,46.08946,11.185503,459
SHAPE00402,46.089466,11.185424,460
SHAPE00402,46.08955,11.185398,461
SHAPE00402,46.089672,11.185349,462
SHAPE00402,46.090046,11.185162,463
SHAPE00402,46.090446,11.184986,464
SHAPE00402,46.090477,11.184972,465
SHAPE00402,46.09075,11.184851,466
SHAPE00402,46.09078,11.184838,467
SHAPE00402,46.090977,11.184724,468
SHAPE00402,46.09128,11.184484,469
SHAPE00402,46.091675,11.184184,470
SHAPE00402,46.09177,11.184091,471
SHAPE00402,46.091846,11.183991,472
SHAPE00402,46.091908,11.183865,473
SHAPE00402,46.09192,11.183727,474
SHAPE00402,46.091908,11.183626,475
SHAPE00402,46.0919,11.183593,476
SHAPE00402,46.09183,11.183414,477
SHAPE00402,46.091805,11.183368,478
SHAPE00402,46.091827,11.183318,479
SHAPE00402,46.09188,11.183243,480
SHAPE00402,46.09191,11.183214,481
SHAPE00403,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE00403,46.262604,11.804038,2
SHAPE00403,46.26267,11.803862,3
SHAPE00403,46.26277,11.80363,4
SHAPE00403,46.26281,11.803542,5
SHAPE00403,46.26297,11.803633,6
SHAPE00403,46.26316,11.80369,7
SHAPE00403,46.26329,11.80367,8
SHAPE00403,46.263336,11.803641,9
SHAPE00403,46.26344,11.803576,10
SHAPE00403,46.26359,11.803456,11
SHAPE00403,46.263702,11.803374,12
SHAPE00403,46.26382,11.803307,13
SHAPE00403,46.26399,11.803292,14
SHAPE00403,46.264606,11.803193,15
SHAPE00403,46.2648,11.803122,16
SHAPE00403,46.26469,11.802962,17
SHAPE00403,46.264618,11.802814,18
SHAPE00403,46.26457,11.80254,19
SHAPE00403,46.26454,11.802338,20
SHAPE00403,46.264523,11.802197,21
SHAPE00403,46.264347,11.801855,22
SHAPE00403,46.264328,11.80182,23
SHAPE00403,46.264328,11.80182,24
SHAPE00403,46.264275,11.80171,25
SHAPE00403,46.264046,11.801305,26
SHAPE00403,46.264,11.80122,27
SHAPE00403,46.263966,11.801208,28
SHAPE00403,46.26393,11.801215,29
SHAPE00403,46.2639,11.801228,30
SHAPE00403,46.263885,11.801258,31
SHAPE00403,46.26388,11.801291,32
SHAPE00403,46.263924,11.801524,33
SHAPE00403,46.26394,11.801627,34
SHAPE00403,46.26395,11.801785,35
SHAPE00403,46.263935,11.801913,36
SHAPE00403,46.26388,11.801998,37
SHAPE00403,46.2635,11.802497,38
SHAPE00403,46.263138,11.802981,39
SHAPE00403,46.263115,11.803012,40
SHAPE00403,46.262947,11.803344,41
SHAPE00403,46.262905,11.803479,42
SHAPE00403,46.26289,11.803506,43
SHAPE00403,46.26287,11.803539,44
SHAPE00403,46.26281,11.803542,45
SHAPE00403,46.26297,11.803633,46
SHAPE00403,46.26316,11.80369,47
SHAPE00403,46.26329,11.80367,48
SHAPE00403,46.263336,11.803641,49
SHAPE00403,46.26344,11.803576,50
SHAPE00403,46.26359,11.803456,51
SHAPE00403,46.263702,11.803374,52
SHAPE00403,46.26382,11.803307,53
SHAPE00403,46.26399,11.803292,54
SHAPE00403,46.264606,11.803193,55
SHAPE00403,46.2648,11.803122,56
SHAPE00403,46.264835,11.803168,57
SHAPE00403,46.26497,11.803325,58
SHAPE00403,46.26501,11.803417,59
SHAPE00403,46.26501,11.803525,60
SHAPE00403,46.26495,11.803637,61
SHAPE00403,46.264587,11.80438,62
SHAPE00403,46.264553,11.804475,63
SHAPE00403,46.264557,11.804508,64
SHAPE00403,46.26457,11.804542,65
SHAPE00403,46.264614,11.80457,66
SHAPE00403,46.26467,11.804571,67
SHAPE00403,46.26478,11.804527,68
SHAPE00403,46.264874,11.804425,69
SHAPE00403,46.26495,11.804279,70
SHAPE00403,46.264965,11.804223,71
SHAPE00403,46.264965,11.804223,72
SHAPE00403,46.26507,11.803855,73
SHAPE00403,46.26523,11.803556,74
SHAPE00403,46.26535,11.803373,75
SHAPE00403,46.26547,11.803295,76
SHAPE00403,46.265675,11.803239,77
SHAPE00403,46.26587,11.803211,78
SHAPE00403,46.266148,11.803201,79
SHAPE00403,46.266285,11.803112,80
SHAPE00403,46.266365,11.802938,81
SHAPE00403,46.266384,11.802732,82
SHAPE00403,46.26638,11.802432,83
SHAPE00403,46.26639,11.80241,84
SHAPE00403,46.26639,11.80241,85
SHAPE00403,46.26642,11.802348,86
SHAPE00403,46.26651,11.802335,87
SHAPE00403,46.26654,11.802413,88
SHAPE00403,46.266552,11.802565,89
SHAPE00403,46.26659,11.802989,90
SHAPE00403,46.26659,11.803095,91
SHAPE00403,46.266533,11.803273,92
SHAPE00403,46.26642,11.803369,93
SHAPE00403,46.265755,11.803702,94
SHAPE00403,46.265675,11.803799,95
SHAPE00403,46.265625,11.80395,96
SHAPE00403,46.265633,11.804101,97
SHAPE00403,46.2657,11.804377,98
SHAPE00403,46.265812,11.804649,99
SHAPE00403,46.265938,11.805011,100
SHAPE00403,46.26597,11.805217,101
SHAPE00403,46.265957,11.805497,102
SHAPE00403,46.265945,11.805818,103
SHAPE00403,46.265957,11.805992,104
SHAPE00403,46.266052,11.80638,105
SHAPE00403,46.266117,11.806602,106
SHAPE00403,46.266163,11.806651,107
SHAPE00403,46.266224,11.806655,108
SHAPE00403,46.266243,11.806548,109
SHAPE00403,46.266212,11.806427,110
SHAPE00403,46.26615,11.806279,111
SHAPE00403,46.266094,11.806066,112
SHAPE00403,46.26609,11.805765,113
SHAPE00403,46.266113,11.805683,114
SHAPE00403,46.266228,11.805441,115
SHAPE00403,46.26625,11.805333,116
SHAPE00403,46.266216,11.805014,117
SHAPE00403,46.266235,11.8046,118
SHAPE00403,46.266262,11.804502,119
SHAPE00403,46.266357,11.804445,120
SHAPE00403,46.266945,11.80451,121
SHAPE00403,46.267113,11.804523,122
SHAPE00403,46.26744,11.804444,123
SHAPE00403,46.267914,11.80436,124
SHAPE00403,46.268196,11.804312,125
SHAPE00403,46.26871,11.804392,126
SHAPE00403,46.268887,11.804392,127
SHAPE00403,46.26908,11.804283,128
SHAPE00403,46.270584,11.802598,129
SHAPE00403,46.271458,11.801915,130
SHAPE00403,46.271618,11.801619,131
SHAPE00403,46.271706,11.801468,132
SHAPE00403,46.271805,11.80128,133
SHAPE00403,46.271957,11.801156,134
SHAPE00403,46.27221,11.801045,135
SHAPE00403,46.2723,11.800872,136
SHAPE00403,46.272327,11.8007,137
SHAPE00403,46.272354,11.800321,138
SHAPE00403,46.272385,11.800087,139
SHAPE00403,46.27244,11.799674,140
SHAPE00403,46.272522,11.799646,141
SHAPE00403,46.27257,11.799491,142
SHAPE00403,46.27304,11.799037,143
SHAPE00403,46.27316,11.799018,144
SHAPE00403,46.273865,11.798944,145
SHAPE00403,46.274323,11.798978,146
SHAPE00403,46.2751,11.798879,147
SHAPE00403,46.27511,11.799203,148
SHAPE00403,46.275146,11.800135,149
SHAPE00403,46.275085,11.8009,150
SHAPE00403,46.2751,11.80099,151
SHAPE00403,46.27515,11.80103,152
SHAPE00403,46.275204,11.801014,153
SHAPE00403,46.275284,11.800871,154
SHAPE00403,46.275463,11.800594,155
SHAPE00403,46.276012,11.799902,156
SHAPE00403,46.276207,11.799719,157
SHAPE00403,46.276554,11.79952,158
SHAPE00403,46.276665,11.799379,159
SHAPE00403,46.276897,11.798971,160
SHAPE00403,46.27704,11.798872,161
SHAPE00403,46.277744,11.798438,162
SHAPE00403,46.277782,11.798442,163
SHAPE00403,46.277782,11.798442,164
SHAPE00403,46.277832,11.79847,165
SHAPE00403,46.277855,11.798507,166
SHAPE00403,46.27787,11.798557,167
SHAPE00403,46.277866,11.798637,168
SHAPE00403,46.277832,11.798735,169
SHAPE00403,46.2777,11.799019,170
SHAPE00403,46.277573,11.799349,171
SHAPE00403,46.27739,11.800007,172
SHAPE00403,46.27736,11.800256,173
SHAPE00403,46.27735,11.800506,174
SHAPE00403,46.277393,11.800751,175
SHAPE00403,46.27747,11.800977,176
SHAPE00403,46.277523,11.801206,177
SHAPE00403,46.27755,11.801445,178
SHAPE00403,46.277565,11.80209,179
SHAPE00403,46.277573,11.80235,180
SHAPE00403,46.27763,11.802451,181
SHAPE00403,46.27773,11.802423,182
SHAPE00403,46.277782,11.802298,183
SHAPE00403,46.27781,11.802124,184
SHAPE00403,46.277897,11.801735,185
SHAPE00403,46.278046,11.801353,186
SHAPE00403,46.27828,11.800866,187
SHAPE00403,46.2784,11.800701,188
SHAPE00403,46.27854,11.800538,189
SHAPE00403,46.279007,11.800083,190
SHAPE00403,46.2792,11.799948,191
SHAPE00403,46.280113,11.799494,192
SHAPE00403,46.280575,11.799314,193
SHAPE00403,46.28078,11.799226,194
SHAPE00403,46.280922,11.799224,195
SHAPE00403,46.280983,11.799272,196
SHAPE00403,46.281006,11.799357,197
SHAPE00403,46.28097,11.799461,198
SHAPE00403,46.28092,11.799506,199
SHAPE00403,46.2806,11.799741,200
SHAPE00403,46.280273,11.800166,201
SHAPE00403,46.2801,11.800409,202
SHAPE00403,46.279964,11.800801,203
SHAPE00403,46.279797,11.801147,204
SHAPE00403,46.279617,11.801502,205
SHAPE00403,46.279522,11.801911,206
SHAPE00403,46.27947,11.802167,207
SHAPE00403,46.27939,11.802781,208
SHAPE00403,46.279385,11.802958,209
SHAPE00403,46.279453,11.803031,210
SHAPE00403,46.279537,11.803035,211
SHAPE00403,46.27959,11.802896,212
SHAPE00403,46.27962,11.802714,213
SHAPE00403,46.27965,11.802494,214
SHAPE00403,46.27965,11.802494,215
SHAPE00403,46.279655,11.802479,216
SHAPE00403,46.279713,11.802228,217
SHAPE00403,46.279808,11.802056,218
SHAPE00403,46.27993,11.801973,219
SHAPE00403,46.280174,11.801903,220
SHAPE00403,46.28031,11.801765,221
SHAPE00403,46.280518,11.801476,222
SHAPE00403,46.28062,11.801408,223
SHAPE00403,46.280785,11.801353,224
SHAPE00403,46.281036,11.801311,225
SHAPE00403,46.28121,11.801316,226
SHAPE00403,46.2818,11.801344,227
SHAPE00403,46.282394,11.801194,228
SHAPE00403,46.282627,11.801145,229
SHAPE00403,46.28268,11.80116,230
SHAPE00403,46.28272,11.801208,231
SHAPE00403,46.28271,11.801317,232
SHAPE00403,46.282604,11.8014,233
SHAPE00403,46.28197,11.801719,234
SHAPE00403,46.281895,11.801791,235
SHAPE00403,46.281906,11.801874,236
SHAPE00403,46.281967,11.801926,237
SHAPE00403,46.282116,11.801907,238
SHAPE00403,46.282425,11.80188,239
SHAPE00403,46.28338,11.801716,240
SHAPE00403,46.28356,11.801744,241
SHAPE00403,46.283928,11.801777,242
SHAPE00403,46.28433,11.801703,243
SHAPE00403,46.28486,11.801607,244
SHAPE00403,46.284996,11.80156,245
SHAPE00403,46.2851,11.801423,246
SHAPE00403,46.285114,11.801351,247
SHAPE00403,46.28511,11.801263,248
SHAPE00403,46.285095,11.801202,249
SHAPE00403,46.285084,11.80117,250
SHAPE00403,46.285072,11.801146,251
SHAPE00403,46.284958,11.801075,252
SHAPE00403,46.28472,11.800957,253
SHAPE00403,46.284626,11.800776,254
SHAPE00403,46.284607,11.800565,255
SHAPE00403,46.284645,11.800354,256
SHAPE00403,46.284794,11.79977,257
SHAPE00403,46.284813,11.799596,258
SHAPE00403,46.284855,11.799482,259
SHAPE00403,46.284943,11.799491,260
SHAPE00403,46.285015,11.799526,261
SHAPE00403,46.285072,11.799501,262
SHAPE00403,46.285152,11.799402,263
SHAPE00403,46.285202,11.799277,264
SHAPE00403,46.285313,11.799142,265
SHAPE00403,46.285416,11.799013,266
SHAPE00403,46.285458,11.799006,267
SHAPE00403,46.28552,11.799047,268
SHAPE00403,46.28553,11.799149,269
SHAPE00403,46.2855,11.799272,270
SHAPE00403,46.285362,11.799628,271
SHAPE00403,46.28524,11.80005,272
SHAPE00403,46.285183,11.800254,273
SHAPE00403,46.28517,11.800342,274
SHAPE00403,46.28519,11.800407,275
SHAPE00403,46.285233,11.800426,276
SHAPE00403,46.285267,11.800417,277
SHAPE00403,46.285286,11.800369,278
SHAPE00403,46.2853,11.800193,279
SHAPE00403,46.28533,11.800041,280
SHAPE00403,46.285378,11.799879,281
SHAPE00403,46.285446,11.799724,282
SHAPE00403,46.285534,11.799576,283
SHAPE00403,46.28615,11.798654,284
SHAPE00403,46.286186,11.798542,285
SHAPE00403,46.286182,11.798447,286
SHAPE00403,46.28612,11.798337,287
SHAPE00403,46.286037,11.798299,288
SHAPE00403,46.2859,11.798285,289
SHAPE00403,46.2857,11.798312,290
SHAPE00403,46.28526,11.79826,291
SHAPE00403,46.285107,11.798161,292
SHAPE00403,46.284946,11.798025,293
SHAPE00403,46.2846,11.797836,294
SHAPE00403,46.284546,11.797785,295
SHAPE00403,46.284515,11.797705,296
SHAPE00403,46.284492,11.797578,297
SHAPE00403,46.284504,11.797444,298
SHAPE00403,46.284542,11.797326,299
SHAPE00403,46.28459,11.797246,300
SHAPE00403,46.28465,11.7972,301
SHAPE00403,46.28499,11.796969,302
SHAPE00403,46.285213,11.796684,303
SHAPE00403,46.285503,11.79644,304
SHAPE00403,46.28584,11.796177,305
SHAPE00403,46.286175,11.79584,306
SHAPE00403,46.286465,11.795504,307
SHAPE00403,46.28657,11.795441,308
SHAPE00403,46.286674,11.795414,309
SHAPE00403,46.286907,11.795336,310
SHAPE00403,46.28701,11.795341,311
SHAPE00403,46.287083,11.795378,312
SHAPE00403,46.287216,11.795519,313
SHAPE00403,46.2875,11.795832,314
SHAPE00403,46.287605,11.796055,315
SHAPE00403,46.28773,11.796375,316
SHAPE00403,46.287777,11.796455,317
SHAPE00403,46.287876,11.79651,318
SHAPE00403,46.28803,11.796532,319
SHAPE00403,46.288128,11.796494,320
SHAPE00403,46.288204,11.796413,321
SHAPE00403,46.28828,11.796236,322
SHAPE00403,46.288334,11.796096,323
SHAPE00403,46.288418,11.795966,324
SHAPE00403,46.288475,11.795921,325
SHAPE00403,46.28855,11.795928,326
SHAPE00403,46.2886,11.795963,327
SHAPE00403,46.28867,11.796119,328
SHAPE00403,46.288673,11.796292,329
SHAPE00403,46.288654,11.796508,330
SHAPE00403,46.288597,11.796695,331
SHAPE00403,46.28841,11.797161,332
SHAPE00403,46.288414,11.797349,333
SHAPE00403,46.288467,11.797624,334
SHAPE00403,46.288578,11.7981,335
SHAPE00403,46.288662,11.798257,336
SHAPE00403,46.288776,11.798388,337
SHAPE00403,46.289124,11.798718,338
SHAPE00403,46.28924,11.798741,339
SHAPE00403,46.28935,11.798684,340
SHAPE00403,46.289455,11.798617,341
SHAPE00403,46.28948,11.798586,342
SHAPE00403,46.28948,11.798586,343
SHAPE00403,46.289543,11.798491,344
SHAPE00403,46.2896,11.798369,345
SHAPE00403,46.289696,11.798161,346
SHAPE00403,46.289757,11.797963,347
SHAPE00403,46.289806,11.797796,348
SHAPE00403,46.28993,11.797519,349
SHAPE00403,46.29011,11.797263,350
SHAPE00403,46.290627,11.796576,351
SHAPE00403,46.290997,11.796064,352
SHAPE00403,46.29114,11.795773,353
SHAPE00403,46.291252,11.795495,354
SHAPE00403,46.291557,11.794696,355
SHAPE00403,46.29164,11.794582,356
SHAPE00403,46.29173,11.794518,357
SHAPE00403,46.29265,11.79402,358
SHAPE00403,46.292835,11.794009,359
SHAPE00403,46.293076,11.794063,360
SHAPE00403,46.293205,11.794015,361
SHAPE00403,46.293785,11.793611,362
SHAPE00403,46.294003,11.793461,363
SHAPE00403,46.294113,11.793396,364
SHAPE00403,46.294197,11.793338,365
SHAPE00403,46.294353,11.793212,366
SHAPE00403,46.294567,11.793032,367
SHAPE00403,46.294727,11.792947,368
SHAPE00403,46.29484,11.792933,369
SHAPE00403,46.29496,11.792917,370
SHAPE00403,46.295166,11.792885,371
SHAPE00403,46.295296,11.792856,372
SHAPE00403,46.295383,11.792827,373
SHAPE00403,46.29548,11.792787,374
SHAPE00403,46.29559,11.792686,375
SHAPE00403,46.295773,11.792495,376
SHAPE00403,46.29598,11.792238,377
SHAPE00403,46.296097,11.792006,378
SHAPE00403,46.296726,11.790594,379
SHAPE00403,46.297035,11.790277,380
SHAPE00403,46.297688,11.789573,381
SHAPE00403,46.297894,11.789205,382
SHAPE00403,46.297928,11.789083,383
SHAPE00403,46.297924,11.789057,384
SHAPE00403,46.297924,11.789057,385
SHAPE00403,46.29792,11.788991,386
SHAPE00403,46.29788,11.788861,387
SHAPE00403,46.29779,11.788778,388
SHAPE00403,46.297646,11.788783,389
SHAPE00403,46.29725,11.788854,390
SHAPE00403,46.297188,11.788864,391
SHAPE00403,46.296722,11.788924,392
SHAPE00403,46.29664,11.788914,393
SHAPE00403,46.296547,11.78887,394
SHAPE00403,46.296356,11.788711,395
SHAPE00403,46.296265,11.788582,396
SHAPE00403,46.296227,11.788392,397
SHAPE00403,46.296238,11.788217,398
SHAPE00403,46.296257,11.787883,399
SHAPE00403,46.29627,11.787427,400
SHAPE00403,46.296265,11.787132,401
SHAPE00403,46.296265,11.787132,402
SHAPE00403,46.29626,11.786997,403
SHAPE00403,46.29627,11.786725,404
SHAPE00403,46.296288,11.786441,405
SHAPE00403,46.2963,11.786321,406
SHAPE00403,46.29633,11.786002,407
SHAPE00403,46.29638,11.785481,408
SHAPE00403,46.296406,11.785129,409
SHAPE00403,46.29641,11.784679,410
SHAPE00403,46.296417,11.784204,411
SHAPE00403,46.296448,11.783776,412
SHAPE00403,46.29645,11.783604,413
SHAPE00403,46.29643,11.783393,414
SHAPE00403,46.29639,11.783134,415
SHAPE00403,46.296326,11.782737,416
SHAPE00403,46.296303,11.782623,417
SHAPE00403,46.29628,11.782516,418
SHAPE00403,46.296253,11.782394,419
SHAPE00403,46.296253,11.782394,420
SHAPE00403,46.296238,11.782325,421
SHAPE00403,46.296177,11.782051,422
SHAPE00403,46.296146,11.781871,423
SHAPE00403,46.29611,11.781477,424
SHAPE00403,46.29613,11.781183,425
SHAPE00403,46.296185,11.7809,426
SHAPE00403,46.29626,11.78068,427
SHAPE00403,46.29634,11.780522,428
SHAPE00403,46.296436,11.780349,429
SHAPE00403,46.296524,11.780241,430
SHAPE00403,46.29661,11.780174,431
SHAPE00403,46.29669,11.780135,432
SHAPE00403,46.29678,11.780103,433
SHAPE00403,46.296894,11.780074,434
SHAPE00403,46.297035,11.780034,435
SHAPE00403,46.29719,11.779982,436
SHAPE00403,46.29729,11.779923,437
SHAPE00403,46.297337,11.779864,438
SHAPE00403,46.297367,11.779803,439
SHAPE00403,46.297363,11.779733,440
SHAPE00403,46.297344,11.779697,441
SHAPE00403,46.297287,11.779649,442
SHAPE00403,46.297153,11.779626,443
SHAPE00403,46.29687,11.779537,444
SHAPE00403,46.296566,11.77944,445
SHAPE00403,46.296406,11.779453,446
SHAPE00403,46.296238,11.779511,447
SHAPE00403,46.295525,11.779904,448
SHAPE00403,46.295414,11.779878,449
SHAPE00403,46.295387,11.779758,450
SHAPE00403,46.295433,11.779631,451
SHAPE00403,46.29552,11.779509,452
SHAPE00403,46.29567,11.779259,453
SHAPE00403,46.295734,11.779032,454
SHAPE00403,46.29585,11.778293,455
SHAPE00403,46.295856,11.777904,456
SHAPE00403,46.295822,11.776537,457
SHAPE00403,46.295822,11.776537,458
SHAPE00403,46.295807,11.775923,459
SHAPE00403,46.295773,11.774714,460
SHAPE00403,46.295727,11.774065,461
SHAPE00403,46.295677,11.773531,462
SHAPE00403,46.29568,11.772959,463
SHAPE00403,46.295727,11.772778,464
SHAPE00403,46.295788,11.772479,465
SHAPE00403,46.295937,11.772056,466
SHAPE00403,46.296062,11.771823,467
SHAPE00403,46.29622,11.771711,468
SHAPE00403,46.296387,11.771705,469
SHAPE00403,46.296482,11.771692,470
SHAPE00403,46.29658,11.771649,471
SHAPE00403,46.29677,11.771533,472
SHAPE00403,46.296944,11.771358,473
SHAPE00403,46.297085,11.771144,474
SHAPE00403,46.29743,11.770666,475
SHAPE00403,46.297558,11.770525,476
SHAPE00403,46.297607,11.770364,477
SHAPE00403,46.297558,11.770246,478
SHAPE00403,46.297432,11.770234,479
SHAPE00403,46.297295,11.77028,480
SHAPE00403,46.296722,11.770477,481
SHAPE00403,46.296295,11.770681,482
SHAPE00403,46.295456,11.771243,483
SHAPE00403,46.294586,11.77218,484
SHAPE00403,46.294518,11.772349,485
SHAPE00403,46.29443,11.772525,486
SHAPE00403,46.294346,11.772408,487
SHAPE00403,46.294376,11.772237,488
SHAPE00403,46.294437,11.772035,489
SHAPE00403,46.29462,11.771446,490
SHAPE00403,46.29493,11.77057,491
SHAPE00403,46.29505,11.770355,492
SHAPE00403,46.295124,11.77026,493
SHAPE00403,46.29547,11.769785,494
SHAPE00403,46.29579,11.76872,495
SHAPE00403,46.295967,11.767899,496
SHAPE00403,46.296097,11.767068,497
SHAPE00403,46.296505,11.765951,498
SHAPE00403,46.29668,11.765598,499
SHAPE00403,46.296757,11.765502,500
SHAPE00403,46.296844,11.765425,501
SHAPE00403,46.297302,11.765065,502
SHAPE00403,46.297935,11.764593,503
SHAPE00403,46.2984,11.764291,504
SHAPE00403,46.298634,11.764138,505
SHAPE00403,46.298847,11.764127,506
SHAPE00403,46.299118,11.764206,507
SHAPE00403,46.299206,11.764163,508
SHAPE00403,46.299374,11.763998,509
SHAPE00403,46.29963,11.763744,510
SHAPE00403,46.299927,11.763659,511
SHAPE00403,46.300037,11.763638,512
SHAPE00403,46.300087,11.763516,513
SHAPE00403,46.300087,11.763516,514
SHAPE00403,46.300064,11.763361,515
SHAPE00403,46.299976,11.763275,516
SHAPE00403,46.299816,11.763285,517
SHAPE00403,46.299217,11.763197,518
SHAPE00403,46.298897,11.763186,519
SHAPE00403,46.298733,11.76323,520
SHAPE00403,46.29833,11.763354,521
SHAPE00403,46.297836,11.763341,522
SHAPE00403,46.29712,11.763426,523
SHAPE00403,46.296803,11.763419,524
SHAPE00403,46.29655,11.763463,525
SHAPE00403,46.296265,11.763555,526
SHAPE00403,46.296017,11.763672,527
SHAPE00403,46.295906,11.763663,528
SHAPE00403,46.295868,11.763535,529
SHAPE00403,46.29592,11.763422,530
SHAPE00403,46.296017,11.763322,531
SHAPE00403,46.29622,11.763186,532
SHAPE00403,46.296886,11.762805,533
SHAPE00403,46.297127,11.762676,534
SHAPE00403,46.297527,11.762461,535
SHAPE00403,46.29806,11.762235,536
SHAPE00403,46.298172,11.762173,537
SHAPE00403,46.298344,11.762082,538
SHAPE00403,46.298603,11.761914,539
SHAPE00403,46.298798,11.761825,540
SHAPE00403,46.298973,11.761775,541
SHAPE00403,46.299507,11.761747,542
SHAPE00403,46.30016,11.761587,543
SHAPE00403,46.300564,11.761548,544
SHAPE00403,46.300945,11.761665,545
SHAPE00403,46.30111,11.761659,546
SHAPE00403,46.30135,11.761667,547
SHAPE00403,46.30154,11.761616,548
SHAPE00403,46.301735,11.761517,549
SHAPE00403,46.3019,11.761362,550
SHAPE00403,46.302177,11.76112,551
SHAPE00403,46.302334,11.760937,552
SHAPE00403,46.302593,11.760735,553
SHAPE00403,46.30352,11.760379,554
SHAPE00403,46.303963,11.760228,555
SHAPE00403,46.304142,11.760191,556
SHAPE00403,46.30481,11.760282,557
SHAPE00403,46.304924,11.760183,558
SHAPE00403,46.304897,11.75999,559
SHAPE00403,46.304787,11.759844,560
SHAPE00403,46.304684,11.759771,561
SHAPE00403,46.30453,11.759708,562
SHAPE00403,46.303646,11.75928,563
SHAPE00403,46.303185,11.758968,564
SHAPE00403,46.303013,11.758757,565
SHAPE00403,46.302753,11.758414,566
SHAPE00403,46.302593,11.75835,567
SHAPE00403,46.30211,11.758092,568
SHAPE00403,46.301952,11.757973,569
SHAPE00403,46.301888,11.757912,570
SHAPE00403,46.301834,11.757811,571
SHAPE00403,46.301846,11.75767,572
SHAPE00403,46.30191,11.757578,573
SHAPE00403,46.301968,11.757576,574
SHAPE00403,46.302025,11.757614,575
SHAPE00403,46.30222,11.757741,576
SHAPE00403,46.302395,11.757793,577
SHAPE00403,46.30252,11.757803,578
SHAPE00403,46.302765,11.757771,579
SHAPE00403,46.3028,11.757769,580
SHAPE00403,46.302925,11.757731,581
SHAPE00403,46.303047,11.757723,582
SHAPE00403,46.30321,11.757714,583
SHAPE00403,46.303463,11.757621,584
SHAPE00403,46.30373,11.75761,585
SHAPE00403,46.30398,11.757542,586
SHAPE00403,46.304695,11.757296,587
SHAPE00403,46.304802,11.757366,588
SHAPE00403,46.30489,11.757509,589
SHAPE00403,46.304996,11.757856,590
SHAPE00403,46.30514,11.758106,591
SHAPE00403,46.30528,11.758213,592
SHAPE00403,46.305443,11.758193,593
SHAPE00403,46.305695,11.75817,594
SHAPE00403,46.306293,11.75814,595
SHAPE00403,46.306984,11.758124,596
SHAPE00403,46.307186,11.758055,597
SHAPE00403,46.307266,11.758024,598
SHAPE00403,46.30735,11.758014,599
SHAPE00403,46.307446,11.758057,600
SHAPE00403,46.307747,11.758224,601
SHAPE00403,46.307846,11.758248,602
SHAPE00403,46.308064,11.758216,603
SHAPE00403,46.30827,11.758149,604
SHAPE00403,46.308403,11.758082,605
SHAPE00403,46.308525,11.75797,606
SHAPE00403,46.30862,11.757797,607
SHAPE00403,46.308746,11.757603,608
SHAPE00403,46.3089,11.757521,609
SHAPE00403,46.309067,11.757511,610
SHAPE00403,46.30913,11.757515,611
SHAPE00403,46.309288,11.757524,612
SHAPE00403,46.309376,11.757486,613
SHAPE00403,46.309425,11.757447,614
SHAPE00403,46.30947,11.757387,615
SHAPE00403,46.309513,11.757274,616
SHAPE00403,46.30956,11.756952,617
SHAPE00403,46.30958,11.756758,618
SHAPE00403,46.30961,11.756513,619
SHAPE00403,46.309643,11.756214,620
SHAPE00403,46.30969,11.755857,621
SHAPE00403,46.309742,11.755372,622
SHAPE00403,46.309757,11.75517,623
SHAPE00403,46.309727,11.755016,624
SHAPE00403,46.30965,11.754736,625
SHAPE00403,46.30962,11.754579,626
SHAPE00403,46.309612,11.754368,627
SHAPE00403,46.3096,11.754216,628
SHAPE00403,46.309555,11.75406,629
SHAPE00403,46.30952,11.753931,630
SHAPE00403,46.309464,11.753824,631
SHAPE00403,46.309338,11.753622,632
SHAPE00403,46.30907,11.753221,633
SHAPE00403,46.309002,11.753057,634
SHAPE00403,46.30892,11.75283,635
SHAPE00403,46.308857,11.752577,636
SHAPE00403,46.308804,11.752337,637
SHAPE00403,46.30877,11.752184,638
SHAPE00403,46.308617,11.751595,639
SHAPE00403,46.308517,11.751211,640
SHAPE00403,46.308514,11.751184,641
SHAPE00403,46.308514,11.751184,642
SHAPE00403,46.30848,11.75092,643
SHAPE00403,46.3085,11.750714,644
SHAPE00403,46.308594,11.750165,645
SHAPE00403,46.308712,11.74972,646
SHAPE00403,46.308872,11.749316,647
SHAPE00403,46.30894,11.749215,648
SHAPE00403,46.309044,11.749123,649
SHAPE00403,46.30921,11.748973,650
SHAPE00403,46.309357,11.748861,651
SHAPE00403,46.30956,11.748606,652
SHAPE00403,46.309578,11.748572,653
SHAPE00403,46.309593,11.748532,654
SHAPE00403,46.30961,11.748486,655
SHAPE00403,46.309628,11.748364,656
SHAPE00403,46.30963,11.748301,657
SHAPE00403,46.309624,11.748236,658
SHAPE00403,46.309616,11.748193,659
SHAPE00403,46.309593,11.748133,660
SHAPE00403,46.309574,11.748078,661
SHAPE00403,46.309574,11.748078,662
SHAPE00403,46.309547,11.748008,663
SHAPE00403,46.30932,11.747467,664
SHAPE00403,46.309227,11.747208,665
SHAPE00403,46.309196,11.7471,666
SHAPE00403,46.309177,11.747,667
SHAPE00403,46.309143,11.746659,668
SHAPE00403,46.309128,11.746576,669
SHAPE00403,46.309097,11.746473,670
SHAPE00403,46.309063,11.746398,671
SHAPE00403,46.309002,11.746292,672
SHAPE00403,46.30892,11.746169,673
SHAPE00403,46.308777,11.746004,674
SHAPE00403,46.308693,11.745932,675
SHAPE00403,46.308636,11.74589,676
SHAPE00403,46.30855,11.745841,677
SHAPE00403,46.308414,11.745763,678
SHAPE00403,46.30833,11.74571,679
SHAPE00403,46.308277,11.745658,680
SHAPE00403,46.30825,11.74562,681
SHAPE00403,46.3082,11.745542,682
SHAPE00403,46.30814,11.745418,683
SHAPE00403,46.308098,11.745305,684
SHAPE00403,46.308033,11.745111,685
SHAPE00403,46.307915,11.74469,686
SHAPE00403,46.307796,11.744272,687
SHAPE00403,46.30777,11.74416,688
SHAPE00403,46.307735,11.743967,689
SHAPE00403,46.307713,11.743792,690
SHAPE00403,46.307674,11.743476,691
SHAPE00403,46.307552,11.742406,692
SHAPE00403,46.307537,11.742235,693
SHAPE00403,46.30753,11.742122,694
SHAPE00403,46.307526,11.741987,695
SHAPE00403,46.307533,11.74185,696
SHAPE00403,46.307556,11.741601,697
SHAPE00403,46.307575,11.74135,698
SHAPE00403,46.307575,11.741299,699
SHAPE00403,46.307575,11.741254,700
SHAPE00403,46.307564,11.741197,701
SHAPE00403,46.30755,11.741131,702
SHAPE00403,46.307526,11.741059,703
SHAPE00403,46.30749,11.740986,704
SHAPE00403,46.307457,11.740912,705
SHAPE00403,46.30729,11.740594,706
SHAPE00403,46.30714,11.74032,707
SHAPE00403,46.307053,11.740152,708
SHAPE00403,46.30701,11.740064,709
SHAPE00403,46.306934,11.739885,710
SHAPE00403,46.30684,11.739642,711
SHAPE00403,46.306755,11.739392,712
SHAPE00403,46.306717,11.739279,713
SHAPE00403,46.306683,11.739172,714
SHAPE00403,46.306625,11.73896,715
SHAPE00403,46.306625,11.73896,716
SHAPE00403,46.30658,11.738775,717
SHAPE00403,46.30656,11.738685,718
SHAPE00403,46.306534,11.738561,719
SHAPE00403,46.30651,11.738436,720
SHAPE00403,46.306488,11.738263,721
SHAPE00403,46.30641,11.737693,722
SHAPE00403,46.306366,11.737336,723
SHAPE00403,46.30636,11.737259,724
SHAPE00403,46.306343,11.737013,725
SHAPE00403,46.30634,11.736961,726
SHAPE00403,46.306328,11.736879,727
SHAPE00403,46.30631,11.736756,728
SHAPE00403,46.30629,11.736657,729
SHAPE00403,46.30627,11.736596,730
SHAPE00403,46.306244,11.736521,731
SHAPE00403,46.306213,11.736471,732
SHAPE00403,46.30617,11.736418,733
SHAPE00403,46.306133,11.736386,734
SHAPE00403,46.306046,11.736333,735
SHAPE00403,46.30598,11.736299,736
SHAPE00403,46.30588,11.736257,737
SHAPE00403,46.30586,11.736255,738
SHAPE00403,46.305832,11.736261,739
SHAPE00403,46.305794,11.73628,740
SHAPE00403,46.305653,11.736356,741
SHAPE00403,46.30562,11.736375,742
SHAPE00403,46.305588,11.736384,743
SHAPE00403,46.305557,11.736388,744
SHAPE00403,46.30549,11.736385,745
SHAPE00403,46.305443,11.73637,746
SHAPE00403,46.3054,11.736343,747
SHAPE00403,46.30535,11.736292,748
SHAPE00403,46.305294,11.736208,749
SHAPE00403,46.305275,11.736163,750
SHAPE00403,46.305256,11.73611,751
SHAPE00403,46.3052,11.735883,752
SHAPE00403,46.305164,11.735744,753
SHAPE00403,46.30514,11.735685,754
SHAPE00403,46.305054,11.735527,755
SHAPE00403,46.305008,11.735441,756
SHAPE00403,46.304977,11.735364,757
SHAPE00403,46.304955,11.735286,758
SHAPE00403,46.304905,11.734881,759
SHAPE00403,46.30489,11.734811,760
SHAPE00403,46.304863,11.734708,761
SHAPE00403,46.304794,11.734523,762
SHAPE00403,46.304657,11.734207,763
SHAPE00403,46.30463,11.734135,764
SHAPE00403,46.304375,11.733448,765
SHAPE00403,46.30432,11.733354,766
SHAPE00403,46.304295,11.733311,767
SHAPE00403,46.304245,11.733268,768
SHAPE00403,46.304153,11.7332,769
SHAPE00403,46.303875,11.733045,770
SHAPE00403,46.303818,11.733002,771
SHAPE00403,46.30373,11.732924,772
SHAPE00403,46.303642,11.732817,773
SHAPE00403,46.303566,11.732719,774
SHAPE00403,46.303448,11.732527,775
SHAPE00403,46.303368,11.732385,776
SHAPE00403,46.303314,11.732246,777
SHAPE00403,46.303276,11.732128,778
SHAPE00403,46.303226,11.731918,779
SHAPE00403,46.30315,11.731523,780
SHAPE00403,46.303123,11.731419,781
SHAPE00403,46.303085,11.731302,782
SHAPE00403,46.303032,11.731161,783
SHAPE00403,46.302963,11.731002,784
SHAPE00403,46.3029,11.730904,785
SHAPE00403,46.302605,11.730599,786
SHAPE00403,46.30256,11.73055,787
SHAPE00403,46.302517,11.730479,788
SHAPE00403,46.302372,11.730169,789
SHAPE00403,46.302338,11.730118,790
SHAPE00403,46.30229,11.73006,791
SHAPE00403,46.302254,11.730026,792
SHAPE00403,46.30209,11.729899,793
SHAPE00403,46.301945,11.729795,794
SHAPE00403,46.301853,11.729727,795
SHAPE00403,46.301598,11.729505,796
SHAPE00403,46.30154,11.729444,797
SHAPE00403,46.301483,11.729361,798
SHAPE00403,46.301407,11.729227,799
SHAPE00403,46.30136,11.729131,800
SHAPE00403,46.30131,11.728998,801
SHAPE00403,46.30124,11.728756,802
SHAPE00403,46.30108,11.728172,803
SHAPE00403,46.30105,11.728091,804
SHAPE00403,46.301,11.727995,805
SHAPE00403,46.300797,11.727655,806
SHAPE00403,46.300766,11.727598,807
SHAPE00403,46.300724,11.727487,808
SHAPE00403,46.30069,11.727356,809
SHAPE00403,46.300655,11.727162,810
SHAPE00403,46.300514,11.726305,811
SHAPE00403,46.300503,11.726183,812
SHAPE00403,46.300503,11.726066,813
SHAPE00403,46.300503,11.725926,814
SHAPE00403,46.300503,11.725847,815
SHAPE00403,46.300488,11.725717,816
SHAPE00403,46.300446,11.725213,817
SHAPE00403,46.300434,11.725086,818
SHAPE00403,46.300434,11.724921,819
SHAPE00403,46.300434,11.724602,820
SHAPE00403,46.300426,11.724497,821
SHAPE00403,46.300415,11.724442,822
SHAPE00403,46.300354,11.724231,823
SHAPE00403,46.30034,11.724137,824
SHAPE00403,46.300327,11.724036,825
SHAPE00403,46.30027,11.72335,826
SHAPE00403,46.300255,11.723182,827
SHAPE00403,46.300255,11.722996,828
SHAPE00403,46.300285,11.721468,829
SHAPE00403,46.300297,11.721316,830
SHAPE00403,46.30032,11.721076,831
SHAPE00403,46.30035,11.720835,832
SHAPE00403,46.3004,11.720411,833
SHAPE00403,46.300415,11.720226,834
SHAPE00403,46.300415,11.720115,835
SHAPE00403,46.30038,11.719577,836
SHAPE00403,46.30038,11.719457,837
SHAPE00403,46.300396,11.719275,838
SHAPE00403,46.30042,11.719112,839
SHAPE00403,46.300453,11.718966,840
SHAPE00403,46.300495,11.718834,841
SHAPE00403,46.300533,11.718747,842
SHAPE00403,46.30059,11.718638,843
SHAPE00403,46.300694,11.718437,844
SHAPE00403,46.30071,11.718379,845
SHAPE00403,46.300724,11.718254,846
SHAPE00403,46.300735,11.71812,847
SHAPE00403,46.300785,11.717638,848
SHAPE00403,46.300808,11.717512,849
SHAPE00403,46.30096,11.716861,850
SHAPE00403,46.301014,11.716661,851
SHAPE00403,46.301086,11.71648,852
SHAPE00403,46.301292,11.716057,853
SHAPE00403,46.301357,11.715945,854
SHAPE00403,46.30144,11.715827,855
SHAPE00403,46.30154,11.715727,856
SHAPE00403,46.301636,11.715633,857
SHAPE00403,46.301754,11.715574,858
SHAPE00403,46.301968,11.715506,859
SHAPE00403,46.30229,11.715462,860
SHAPE00403,46.30256,11.715419,861
SHAPE00403,46.30276,11.715332,862
SHAPE00403,46.30296,11.715094,863
SHAPE00403,46.304443,11.712255,864
SHAPE00403,46.30457,11.711806,865
SHAPE00403,46.304615,11.711476,866
SHAPE00403,46.304684,11.711159,867
SHAPE00403,46.304802,11.710806,868
SHAPE00403,46.304886,11.710592,869
SHAPE00403,46.30501,11.710357,870
SHAPE00403,46.305298,11.709851,871
SHAPE00403,46.30542,11.709618,872
SHAPE00403,46.30545,11.709532,873
SHAPE00403,46.30547,11.709446,874
SHAPE00403,46.30548,11.709334,875
SHAPE00403,46.305515,11.708972,876
SHAPE00403,46.305546,11.708835,877
SHAPE00403,46.305588,11.708706,878
SHAPE00403,46.305687,11.708462,879
SHAPE00403,46.30571,11.708341,880
SHAPE00403,46.30573,11.708205,881
SHAPE00403,46.305756,11.707656,882
SHAPE00403,46.30577,11.707548,883
SHAPE00403,46.305805,11.707353,884
SHAPE00403,46.305866,11.707066,885
SHAPE00403,46.305916,11.70681,886
SHAPE00403,46.305943,11.706594,887
SHAPE00403,46.30596,11.706327,888
SHAPE00403,46.305996,11.705948,889
SHAPE00403,46.306015,11.705825,890
SHAPE00403,46.306072,11.705515,891
SHAPE00403,46.306087,11.705355,892
SHAPE00403,46.30609,11.705039,893
SHAPE00403,46.30611,11.704757,894
SHAPE00403,46.306126,11.704655,895
SHAPE00403,46.306152,11.704497,896
SHAPE00403,46.30619,11.704306,897
SHAPE00403,46.3063,11.703844,898
SHAPE00403,46.30666,11.70238,899
SHAPE00403,46.30687,11.701381,900
SHAPE00403,46.306892,11.701275,901
SHAPE00403,46.306892,11.701275,902
SHAPE00403,46.307137,11.700092,903
SHAPE00403,46.30716,11.699898,904
SHAPE00403,46.30718,11.699607,905
SHAPE00403,46.3072,11.69932,906
SHAPE00403,46.307236,11.699052,907
SHAPE00403,46.30736,11.698348,908
SHAPE00403,46.307365,11.698258,909
SHAPE00403,46.307354,11.698199,910
SHAPE00403,46.307316,11.698143,911
SHAPE00403,46.307255,11.698095,912
SHAPE00403,46.307148,11.698018,913
SHAPE00403,46.307095,11.697955,914
SHAPE00403,46.30705,11.697874,915
SHAPE00403,46.30701,11.697783,916
SHAPE00403,46.30699,11.69768,917
SHAPE00403,46.306984,11.697573,918
SHAPE00403,46.306984,11.697442,919
SHAPE00403,46.30701,11.697169,920
SHAPE00403,46.307186,11.695768,921
SHAPE00403,46.307423,11.695229,922
SHAPE00403,46.30783,11.694296,923
SHAPE00403,46.308098,11.69406,924
SHAPE00403,46.308994,11.693254,925
SHAPE00403,46.309185,11.692902,926
SHAPE00403,46.30934,11.692488,927
SHAPE00403,46.30935,11.692335,928
SHAPE00403,46.309334,11.692172,929
SHAPE00403,46.30911,11.690707,930
SHAPE00403,46.30902,11.690399,931
SHAPE00403,46.30855,11.68927,932
SHAPE00403,46.308235,11.688159,933
SHAPE00403,46.308136,11.687366,934
SHAPE00403,46.30815,11.687041,935
SHAPE00403,46.308334,11.68589,936
SHAPE00403,46.308395,11.684632,937
SHAPE00403,46.308586,11.684247,938
SHAPE00403,46.308758,11.683881,939
SHAPE00403,46.308926,11.683311,940
SHAPE00403,46.30919,11.68264,941
SHAPE00403,46.30927,11.682496,942
SHAPE00403,46.30959,11.68206,943
SHAPE00403,46.30959,11.68206,944
SHAPE00403,46.309883,11.681665,945
SHAPE00403,46.30997,11.681643,946
SHAPE00403,46.31003,11.681662,947
SHAPE00403,46.310093,11.681705,948
SHAPE00403,46.31013,11.681874,949
SHAPE00403,46.309822,11.682519,950
SHAPE00403,46.30964,11.683195,951
SHAPE00403,46.309498,11.683693,952
SHAPE00403,46.30935,11.684104,953
SHAPE00403,46.30931,11.684317,954
SHAPE00403,46.309254,11.685204,955
SHAPE00403,46.3092,11.686017,956
SHAPE00403,46.30918,11.686391,957
SHAPE00403,46.309216,11.686934,958
SHAPE00403,46.309303,11.687299,959
SHAPE00403,46.309666,11.687749,960
SHAPE00403,46.310013,11.688286,961
SHAPE00403,46.31031,11.688537,962
SHAPE00403,46.31039,11.688584,963
SHAPE00403,46.31051,11.688724,964
SHAPE00403,46.310585,11.688981,965
SHAPE00403,46.310673,11.689128,966
SHAPE00403,46.310806,11.688691,967
SHAPE00403,46.311073,11.687764,968
SHAPE00403,46.311268,11.687104,969
SHAPE00403,46.31141,11.686449,970
SHAPE00403,46.31149,11.686079,971
SHAPE00403,46.311584,11.685772,972
SHAPE00403,46.31169,11.685652,973
SHAPE00403,46.311855,11.685508,974
SHAPE00403,46.311993,11.685458,975
SHAPE00403,46.312115,11.685445,976
SHAPE00403,46.31225,11.685469,977
SHAPE00403,46.312397,11.685556,978
SHAPE00403,46.312542,11.685723,979
SHAPE00403,46.312634,11.685934,980
SHAPE00403,46.312664,11.686046,981
SHAPE00403,46.31269,11.686211,982
SHAPE00403,46.31271,11.687217,983
SHAPE00403,46.312725,11.687633,984
SHAPE00403,46.312725,11.687633,985
SHAPE00403,46.31271,11.687217,986
SHAPE00403,46.31269,11.686211,987
SHAPE00403,46.312664,11.686046,988
SHAPE00403,46.312634,11.685934,989
SHAPE00403,46.312542,11.685723,990
SHAPE00403,46.312397,11.685556,991
SHAPE00403,46.31225,11.685469,992
SHAPE00403,46.312115,11.685445,993
SHAPE00403,46.311993,11.685458,994
SHAPE00403,46.311855,11.685508,995
SHAPE00403,46.31169,11.685652,996
SHAPE00403,46.311584,11.685772,997
SHAPE00403,46.31149,11.686079,998
SHAPE00403,46.31141,11.686449,999
SHAPE00403,46.311268,11.687104,1000
SHAPE00403,46.311073,11.687764,1001
SHAPE00403,46.310806,11.688691,1002
SHAPE00403,46.310673,11.689128,1003
SHAPE00403,46.310585,11.688981,1004
SHAPE00403,46.31051,11.688724,1005
SHAPE00403,46.31039,11.688584,1006
SHAPE00403,46.31031,11.688537,1007
SHAPE00403,46.310013,11.688286,1008
SHAPE00403,46.309666,11.687749,1009
SHAPE00403,46.309303,11.687299,1010
SHAPE00403,46.309216,11.686934,1011
SHAPE00403,46.30918,11.686391,1012
SHAPE00403,46.3092,11.686017,1013
SHAPE00403,46.309254,11.685204,1014
SHAPE00403,46.30931,11.684317,1015
SHAPE00403,46.30935,11.684104,1016
SHAPE00403,46.309498,11.683693,1017
SHAPE00403,46.30964,11.683195,1018
SHAPE00403,46.309822,11.682519,1019
SHAPE00403,46.31013,11.681874,1020
SHAPE00403,46.310093,11.681705,1021
SHAPE00403,46.31004,11.681479,1022
SHAPE00403,46.31007,11.681429,1023
SHAPE00403,46.31029,11.681086,1024
SHAPE00403,46.31043,11.68083,1025
SHAPE00403,46.31051,11.680636,1026
SHAPE00403,46.310593,11.680384,1027
SHAPE00403,46.310715,11.68005,1028
SHAPE00403,46.310783,11.679671,1029
SHAPE00403,46.31092,11.679197,1030
SHAPE00403,46.311077,11.678759,1031
SHAPE00403,46.311172,11.67867,1032
SHAPE00403,46.31133,11.678623,1033
SHAPE00403,46.311478,11.678625,1034
SHAPE00403,46.311584,11.678676,1035
SHAPE00403,46.31194,11.678912,1036
SHAPE00403,46.313004,11.67954,1037
SHAPE00403,46.313103,11.679583,1038
SHAPE00403,46.313168,11.679548,1039
SHAPE00403,46.313305,11.679338,1040
SHAPE00403,46.313347,11.67925,1041
SHAPE00403,46.31333,11.679141,1042
SHAPE00403,46.313267,11.679043,1043
SHAPE00403,46.31309,11.678894,1044
SHAPE00403,46.31262,11.678462,1045
SHAPE00403,46.31247,11.678249,1046
SHAPE00403,46.312347,11.677999,1047
SHAPE00403,46.311573,11.676052,1048
SHAPE00403,46.311558,11.676009,1049
SHAPE00403,46.31122,11.675075,1050
SHAPE00403,46.31112,11.674607,1051
SHAPE00403,46.3111,11.674487,1052
SHAPE00403,46.3111,11.674487,1053
SHAPE00403,46.310978,11.67377,1054
SHAPE00403,46.310963,11.673468,1055
SHAPE00403,46.310925,11.673142,1056
SHAPE00403,46.310993,11.672821,1057
SHAPE00403,46.311455,11.671046,1058
SHAPE00403,46.3117,11.670484,1059
SHAPE00403,46.31212,11.66943,1060
SHAPE00403,46.312172,11.669203,1061
SHAPE00403,46.312195,11.667567,1062
SHAPE00403,46.312214,11.667131,1063
SHAPE00403,46.31222,11.666773,1064
SHAPE00403,46.31223,11.666393,1065
SHAPE00403,46.31227,11.666077,1066
SHAPE00403,46.312305,11.665773,1067
SHAPE00403,46.312504,11.664894,1068
SHAPE00403,46.312508,11.664864,1069
SHAPE00403,46.312675,11.664049,1070
SHAPE00403,46.312813,11.663427,1071
SHAPE00403,46.312897,11.663054,1072
SHAPE00403,46.31292,11.66298,1073
SHAPE00403,46.31292,11.66298,1074
SHAPE00403,46.313023,11.662622,1075
SHAPE00403,46.313118,11.662279,1076
SHAPE00403,46.313133,11.662234,1077
SHAPE00403,46.313416,11.661364,1078
SHAPE00403,46.31343,11.661314,1079
SHAPE00403,46.313652,11.660617,1080
SHAPE00403,46.313843,11.659974,1081
SHAPE00403,46.313858,11.659944,1082
SHAPE00403,46.31395,11.659717,1083
SHAPE00403,46.314774,11.658438,1084
SHAPE00403,46.314884,11.658168,1085
SHAPE00403,46.315014,11.657686,1086
SHAPE00403,46.315212,11.656901,1087
SHAPE00403,46.315838,11.655385,1088
SHAPE00403,46.31587,11.655325,1089
SHAPE00403,46.3162,11.65478,1090
SHAPE00403,46.316467,11.654371,1091
SHAPE00403,46.316822,11.653829,1092
SHAPE00403,46.316936,11.653644,1093
SHAPE00403,46.317,11.653498,1094
SHAPE00403,46.31704,11.653364,1095
SHAPE00403,46.317062,11.65314,1096
SHAPE00403,46.317036,11.652493,1097
SHAPE00403,46.317055,11.65231,1098
SHAPE00403,46.317078,11.65219,1099
SHAPE00403,46.317207,11.651741,1100
SHAPE00403,46.317257,11.65148,1101
SHAPE00403,46.31728,11.651136,1102
SHAPE00403,46.31733,11.650017,1103
SHAPE00403,46.317345,11.649718,1104
SHAPE00403,46.31735,11.649487,1105
SHAPE00403,46.317295,11.649344,1106
SHAPE00403,46.31719,11.649348,1107
SHAPE00403,46.317112,11.649489,1108
SHAPE00403,46.317062,11.6497,1109
SHAPE00403,46.316986,11.649928,1110
SHAPE00403,46.31692,11.650127,1111
SHAPE00403,46.31679,11.650342,1112
SHAPE00403,46.31666,11.650486,1113
SHAPE00403,46.316525,11.650594,1114
SHAPE00403,46.316357,11.650732,1115
SHAPE00403,46.31625,11.650887,1116
SHAPE00403,46.31621,11.651004,1117
SHAPE00403,46.31617,11.651216,1118
SHAPE00403,46.316143,11.651356,1119
SHAPE00403,46.316116,11.651402,1120
SHAPE00403,46.316086,11.651413,1121
SHAPE00403,46.316036,11.651416,1122
SHAPE00403,46.315998,11.651388,1123
SHAPE00403,46.315975,11.651337,1124
SHAPE00403,46.315968,11.65125,1125
SHAPE00403,46.315952,11.651007,1126
SHAPE00403,46.315926,11.650648,1127
SHAPE00403,46.31593,11.650455,1128
SHAPE00403,46.315956,11.650264,1129
SHAPE00403,46.315998,11.650095,1130
SHAPE00403,46.31623,11.649094,1131
SHAPE00403,46.316257,11.648912,1132
SHAPE00403,46.31625,11.648829,1133
SHAPE00403,46.31624,11.648777,1134
SHAPE00403,46.316204,11.648613,1135
SHAPE00403,46.316162,11.648428,1136
SHAPE00403,46.316124,11.648237,1137
SHAPE00403,46.316116,11.648144,1138
SHAPE00403,46.31612,11.648065,1139
SHAPE00403,46.316174,11.647907,1140
SHAPE00403,46.316254,11.647677,1141
SHAPE00403,46.316277,11.647574,1142
SHAPE00403,46.31627,11.647525,1143
SHAPE00403,46.316254,11.647497,1144
SHAPE00403,46.316235,11.647478,1145
SHAPE00403,46.316193,11.64747,1146
SHAPE00403,46.31615,11.647491,1147
SHAPE00403,46.3161,11.64757,1148
SHAPE00403,46.316044,11.647676,1149
SHAPE00403,46.315964,11.647873,1150
SHAPE00403,46.315796,11.648174,1151
SHAPE00403,46.315647,11.648338,1152
SHAPE00403,46.31532,11.648641,1153
SHAPE00403,46.315136,11.648807,1154
SHAPE00403,46.315002,11.64894,1155
SHAPE00403,46.31453,11.649402,1156
SHAPE00403,46.314384,11.649555,1157
SHAPE00403,46.314278,11.64957,1158
SHAPE00403,46.314213,11.649472,1159
SHAPE00403,46.31424,11.6493,1160
SHAPE00403,46.314404,11.649082,1161
SHAPE00403,46.314484,11.648926,1162
SHAPE00403,46.314503,11.648851,1163
SHAPE00403,46.314518,11.648756,1164
SHAPE00403,46.314514,11.648664,1165
SHAPE00403,46.314507,11.648283,1166
SHAPE00403,46.31449,11.647742,1167
SHAPE00403,46.314537,11.647449,1168
SHAPE00403,46.31457,11.647165,1169
SHAPE00403,46.31457,11.647133,1170
SHAPE00403,46.31457,11.647133,1171
SHAPE00403,46.314568,11.647025,1172
SHAPE00403,46.314552,11.646918,1173
SHAPE00403,46.314537,11.646852,1174
SHAPE00403,46.314533,11.646838,1175
SHAPE00403,46.3145,11.646743,1176
SHAPE00403,46.314484,11.646683,1177
SHAPE00403,46.314384,11.646508,1178
SHAPE00403,46.31429,11.646276,1179
SHAPE00403,46.31425,11.64613,1180
SHAPE00403,46.314228,11.64597,1181
SHAPE00403,46.314217,11.645833,1182
SHAPE00403,46.314228,11.645595,1183
SHAPE00403,46.314255,11.645361,1184
SHAPE00403,46.31426,11.645185,1185
SHAPE00403,46.31424,11.645049,1186
SHAPE00403,46.31417,11.644794,1187
SHAPE00403,46.313828,11.643893,1188
SHAPE00403,46.313763,11.643737,1189
SHAPE00403,46.31369,11.643583,1190
SHAPE00403,46.313606,11.643422,1191
SHAPE00403,46.31301,11.642503,1192
SHAPE00403,46.312912,11.642291,1193
SHAPE00403,46.312862,11.642122,1194
SHAPE00403,46.312843,11.642012,1195
SHAPE00403,46.31282,11.641922,1196
SHAPE00403,46.312813,11.641823,1197
SHAPE00403,46.312798,11.641636,1198
SHAPE00403,46.312782,11.641303,1199
SHAPE00403,46.31277,11.64093,1200
SHAPE00403,46.312763,11.640269,1201
SHAPE00403,46.31273,11.639648,1202
SHAPE00403,46.312725,11.639094,1203
SHAPE00403,46.312725,11.638812,1204
SHAPE00403,46.312717,11.638596,1205
SHAPE00403,46.31271,11.638495,1206
SHAPE00403,46.312683,11.638389,1207
SHAPE00403,46.312645,11.638274,1208
SHAPE00403,46.312588,11.638153,1209
SHAPE00403,46.31245,11.637938,1210
SHAPE00403,46.312366,11.637776,1211
SHAPE00403,46.31232,11.637585,1212
SHAPE00403,46.312305,11.637485,1213
SHAPE00403,46.312305,11.637327,1214
SHAPE00403,46.312313,11.63721,1215
SHAPE00403,46.312363,11.637003,1216
SHAPE00403,46.312435,11.636693,1217
SHAPE00403,46.312447,11.636602,1218
SHAPE00403,46.31245,11.636426,1219
SHAPE00403,46.312435,11.636281,1220
SHAPE00403,46.31242,11.636106,1221
SHAPE00403,46.31241,11.635927,1222
SHAPE00403,46.312428,11.635653,1223
SHAPE00403,46.31248,11.635398,1224
SHAPE00403,46.31251,11.635193,1225
SHAPE00403,46.31251,11.634995,1226
SHAPE00403,46.3125,11.634436,1227
SHAPE00403,46.31249,11.634005,1228
SHAPE00403,46.31256,11.633052,1229
SHAPE00403,46.312565,11.632872,1230
SHAPE00403,46.31254,11.632565,1231
SHAPE00403,46.31245,11.631796,1232
SHAPE00403,46.312378,11.631041,1233
SHAPE00403,46.312344,11.630864,1234
SHAPE00403,46.312294,11.630749,1235
SHAPE00403,46.31223,11.63063,1236
SHAPE00403,46.312183,11.630569,1237
SHAPE00403,46.312122,11.630494,1238
SHAPE00403,46.31195,11.630336,1239
SHAPE00403,46.31183,11.630176,1240
SHAPE00403,46.311764,11.63003,1241
SHAPE00403,46.311703,11.62981,1242
SHAPE00403,46.31166,11.629502,1243
SHAPE00403,46.311623,11.629142,1244
SHAPE00403,46.31154,11.628256,1245
SHAPE00403,46.31152,11.627728,1246
SHAPE00403,46.311523,11.627287,1247
SHAPE00403,46.311554,11.626624,1248
SHAPE00403,46.311543,11.626154,1249
SHAPE00403,46.31151,11.625392,1250
SHAPE00403,46.311493,11.624516,1251
SHAPE00403,46.311478,11.623921,1252
SHAPE00403,46.311493,11.623478,1253
SHAPE00403,46.311554,11.622836,1254
SHAPE00403,46.311577,11.622458,1255
SHAPE00403,46.311546,11.622027,1256
SHAPE00403,46.311455,11.621494,1257
SHAPE00403,46.311356,11.620998,1258
SHAPE00403,46.311066,11.620028,1259
SHAPE00403,46.311058,11.619879,1260
SHAPE00403,46.31108,11.619542,1261
SHAPE00403,46.3115,11.61648,1262
SHAPE00403,46.31148,11.615514,1263
SHAPE00403,46.31148,11.615514,1264
SHAPE00403,46.311466,11.6146,1265
SHAPE00403,46.31142,11.61357,1266
SHAPE00403,46.311306,11.612637,1267
SHAPE00403,46.31125,11.61141,1268
SHAPE00403,46.310978,11.610744,1269
SHAPE00403,46.31074,11.610028,1270
SHAPE00403,46.310474,11.608949,1271
SHAPE00403,46.309963,11.607155,1272
SHAPE00403,46.30982,11.606589,1273
SHAPE00403,46.3096,11.605252,1274
SHAPE00403,46.30959,11.605193,1275
SHAPE00403,46.30956,11.605021,1276
SHAPE00403,46.309544,11.604918,1277
SHAPE00404,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00404,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00404,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00404,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00404,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00404,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00404,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE00404,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE00404,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE00404,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE00404,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE00404,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE00404,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE00404,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE00404,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE00404,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE00404,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE00404,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE00404,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE00404,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE00404,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE00404,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE00404,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE00404,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE00404,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE00404,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE00404,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE00404,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE00404,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE00404,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE00404,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE00404,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE00404,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE00404,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE00404,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE00404,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE00404,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE00404,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE00404,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE00404,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE00404,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE00404,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE00404,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE00404,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE00404,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE00404,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE00404,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE00404,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE00404,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE00404,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE00404,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE00404,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE00404,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE00404,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE00404,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE00404,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE00404,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE00404,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE00404,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE00404,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE00404,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE00404,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE00404,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE00404,46.375084,11.034035,64
SHAPE00404,46.375526,11.034137,65
SHAPE00404,46.37565,11.034153,66
SHAPE00404,46.376247,11.034219,67
SHAPE00404,46.37643,11.034265,68
SHAPE00404,46.377808,11.034806,69
SHAPE00404,46.378777,11.035411,70
SHAPE00404,46.37898,11.0355,71
SHAPE00404,46.37961,11.035604,72
SHAPE00404,46.380276,11.035811,73
SHAPE00404,46.380947,11.035913,74
SHAPE00404,46.381554,11.036094,75
SHAPE00404,46.381874,11.036242,76
SHAPE00404,46.382202,11.036351,77
SHAPE00404,46.38241,11.036327,78
SHAPE00404,46.382828,11.03611,79
SHAPE00404,46.383015,11.036098,80
SHAPE00404,46.383217,11.036151,81
SHAPE00404,46.38339,11.036195,82
SHAPE00404,46.383484,11.036201,83
SHAPE00404,46.383595,11.036186,84
SHAPE00404,46.38371,11.036141,85
SHAPE00404,46.3838,11.036083,86
SHAPE00404,46.38401,11.035901,87
SHAPE00404,46.384087,11.035825,88
SHAPE00404,46.384197,11.035712,89
SHAPE00404,46.384525,11.035395,90
SHAPE00404,46.38464,11.035222,91
SHAPE00404,46.38468,11.035046,92
SHAPE00404,46.38468,11.034875,93
SHAPE00404,46.38467,11.034789,94
SHAPE00404,46.384636,11.034672,95
SHAPE00404,46.384552,11.034513,96
SHAPE00404,46.384136,11.033893,97
SHAPE00404,46.38407,11.033706,98
SHAPE00404,46.38404,11.033468,99
SHAPE00404,46.384068,11.033188,100
SHAPE00404,46.38413,11.032724,101
SHAPE00404,46.384182,11.032391,102
SHAPE00404,46.38429,11.032167,103
SHAPE00404,46.38443,11.031984,104
SHAPE00404,46.38458,11.031821,105
SHAPE00404,46.384758,11.031679,106
SHAPE00404,46.384983,11.03158,107
SHAPE00404,46.38531,11.031449,108
SHAPE00404,46.385685,11.031157,109
SHAPE00404,46.38577,11.031124,110
SHAPE00404,46.385933,11.031124,111
SHAPE00404,46.38661,11.031189,112
SHAPE00404,46.386753,11.031232,113
SHAPE00404,46.387157,11.03153,114
SHAPE00404,46.387234,11.031535,115
SHAPE00404,46.387283,11.031524,116
SHAPE00404,46.38735,11.031476,117
SHAPE00404,46.38742,11.031413,118
SHAPE00404,46.387516,11.031275,119
SHAPE00404,46.387566,11.031086,120
SHAPE00404,46.38757,11.030872,121
SHAPE00404,46.387493,11.030267,122
SHAPE00404,46.387493,11.030035,123
SHAPE00404,46.387543,11.029428,124
SHAPE00404,46.387527,11.029012,125
SHAPE00404,46.38755,11.02888,126
SHAPE00404,46.387665,11.028422,127
SHAPE00404,46.387745,11.028144,128
SHAPE00404,46.387783,11.027923,129
SHAPE00404,46.387802,11.027761,130
SHAPE00404,46.38781,11.027675,131
SHAPE00404,46.387825,11.027247,132
SHAPE00404,46.38786,11.027014,133
SHAPE00404,46.387936,11.026742,134
SHAPE00404,46.388058,11.026486,135
SHAPE00404,46.388165,11.026264,136
SHAPE00404,46.38823,11.026006,137
SHAPE00404,46.388264,11.025634,138
SHAPE00404,46.38828,11.025292,139
SHAPE00404,46.38833,11.025055,140
SHAPE00404,46.388443,11.024817,141
SHAPE00404,46.388683,11.024406,142
SHAPE00404,46.388893,11.024031,143
SHAPE00404,46.388954,11.023849,144
SHAPE00404,46.388992,11.023636,145
SHAPE00404,46.388996,11.023166,146
SHAPE00404,46.389076,11.022961,147
SHAPE00404,46.389133,11.022886,148
SHAPE00404,46.389214,11.02282,149
SHAPE00404,46.389404,11.02271,150
SHAPE00404,46.389545,11.022574,151
SHAPE00404,46.389652,11.022377,152
SHAPE00404,46.38977,11.021829,153
SHAPE00404,46.389874,11.02132,154
SHAPE00404,46.38989,11.021152,155
SHAPE00404,46.38985,11.02099,156
SHAPE00404,46.38972,11.0206,157
SHAPE00404,46.3897,11.020495,158
SHAPE00404,46.389687,11.020423,159
SHAPE00404,46.389683,11.02031,160
SHAPE00404,46.3897,11.020192,161
SHAPE00404,46.389774,11.020032,162
SHAPE00404,46.390038,11.019514,163
SHAPE00404,46.39015,11.01928,164
SHAPE00404,46.390255,11.01898,165
SHAPE00404,46.390377,11.018453,166
SHAPE00404,46.390446,11.018229,167
SHAPE00404,46.390606,11.018005,168
SHAPE00404,46.390736,11.017859,169
SHAPE00404,46.390976,11.017642,170
SHAPE00404,46.39103,11.017546,171
SHAPE00404,46.39107,11.017434,172
SHAPE00404,46.391098,11.017306,173
SHAPE00404,46.39112,11.016926,174
SHAPE00404,46.39116,11.016736,175
SHAPE00404,46.391205,11.016596,176
SHAPE00404,46.391266,11.016459,177
SHAPE00404,46.391464,11.016123,178
SHAPE00404,46.39157,11.015946,179
SHAPE00404,46.391617,11.015768,180
SHAPE00404,46.39162,11.015542,181
SHAPE00404,46.391594,11.015418,182
SHAPE00404,46.391502,11.015216,183
SHAPE00404,46.391285,11.014915,184
SHAPE00404,46.39116,11.014761,185
SHAPE00404,46.391083,11.014538,186
SHAPE00404,46.391064,11.014313,187
SHAPE00404,46.391098,11.013879,188
SHAPE00404,46.391117,11.013638,189
SHAPE00404,46.391167,11.013451,190
SHAPE00404,46.39121,11.013348,191
SHAPE00404,46.391293,11.013278,192
SHAPE00404,46.391415,11.013227,193
SHAPE00404,46.3917,11.013168,194
SHAPE00404,46.392,11.01309,195
SHAPE00404,46.392162,11.013091,196
SHAPE00404,46.39252,11.013223,197
SHAPE00404,46.392708,11.013273,198
SHAPE00404,46.39293,11.013265,199
SHAPE00404,46.393482,11.013195,200
SHAPE00404,46.393585,11.013183,201
SHAPE00404,46.39364,11.013222,202
SHAPE00404,46.393696,11.013272,203
SHAPE00404,46.393745,11.013296,204
SHAPE00404,46.393803,11.013302,205
SHAPE00404,46.393875,11.01329,206
SHAPE00404,46.394,11.013309,207
SHAPE00404,46.394077,11.013374,208
SHAPE00404,46.39411,11.013424,209
SHAPE00404,46.39411,11.013424,210
SHAPE00404,46.394176,11.013513,211
SHAPE00404,46.394283,11.01372,212
SHAPE00404,46.39438,11.013851,213
SHAPE00404,46.394493,11.013958,214
SHAPE00404,46.394684,11.014078,215
SHAPE00404,46.394917,11.014189,216
SHAPE00404,46.395058,11.014218,217
SHAPE00404,46.395214,11.014221,218
SHAPE00404,46.395462,11.014243,219
SHAPE00404,46.39562,11.014288,220
SHAPE00404,46.395905,11.014419,221
SHAPE00404,46.396,11.014439,222
SHAPE00404,46.396084,11.014408,223
SHAPE00404,46.39635,11.014174,224
SHAPE00404,46.396446,11.014058,225
SHAPE00404,46.396534,11.01392,226
SHAPE00404,46.396843,11.013194,227
SHAPE00404,46.396996,11.012831,228
SHAPE00404,46.39713,11.012631,229
SHAPE00404,46.397396,11.012386,230
SHAPE00404,46.397526,11.012226,231
SHAPE00404,46.39761,11.011977,232
SHAPE00404,46.39774,11.011732,233
SHAPE00404,46.398167,11.011221,234
SHAPE00404,46.39854,11.010871,235
SHAPE00404,46.398697,11.010675,236
SHAPE00404,46.398838,11.010448,237
SHAPE00404,46.398964,11.010225,238
SHAPE00404,46.399326,11.009882,239
SHAPE00404,46.399536,11.009706,240
SHAPE00404,46.39963,11.009659,241
SHAPE00404,46.399696,11.009651,242
SHAPE00404,46.39976,11.009706,243
SHAPE00404,46.39982,11.009819,244
SHAPE00404,46.399883,11.010064,245
SHAPE00404,46.3999,11.010138,246
SHAPE00404,46.39989,11.010285,247
SHAPE00404,46.399834,11.010488,248
SHAPE00404,46.399765,11.010724,249
SHAPE00404,46.399765,11.010724,250
SHAPE00404,46.39949,11.011656,251
SHAPE00404,46.399323,11.012382,252
SHAPE00404,46.399273,11.012584,253
SHAPE00404,46.399216,11.012757,254
SHAPE00404,46.398945,11.013416,255
SHAPE00404,46.398666,11.01397,256
SHAPE00404,46.3986,11.014137,257
SHAPE00404,46.398552,11.014383,258
SHAPE00404,46.398525,11.014609,259
SHAPE00404,46.398476,11.01478,260
SHAPE00404,46.398403,11.014971,261
SHAPE00404,46.398373,11.015093,262
SHAPE00404,46.398365,11.015187,263
SHAPE00404,46.398388,11.015347,264
SHAPE00404,46.398434,11.015632,265
SHAPE00404,46.398445,11.015905,266
SHAPE00404,46.398468,11.016017,267
SHAPE00404,46.398514,11.016089,268
SHAPE00404,46.39858,11.016129,269
SHAPE00404,46.398827,11.016155,270
SHAPE00404,46.398914,11.016188,271
SHAPE00404,46.398975,11.01623,272
SHAPE00404,46.399014,11.016311,273
SHAPE00404,46.399017,11.016436,274
SHAPE00404,46.39897,11.016541,275
SHAPE00404,46.398792,11.016748,276
SHAPE00404,46.39869,11.016974,277
SHAPE00404,46.398632,11.017057,278
SHAPE00404,46.398563,11.017081,279
SHAPE00404,46.39841,11.017081,280
SHAPE00404,46.39826,11.017099,281
SHAPE00404,46.398136,11.017154,282
SHAPE00404,46.397953,11.01731,283
SHAPE00404,46.397827,11.017344,284
SHAPE00404,46.397453,11.017323,285
SHAPE00404,46.397266,11.017343,286
SHAPE00404,46.39714,11.017411,287
SHAPE00404,46.397015,11.017527,288
SHAPE00404,46.396908,11.017715,289
SHAPE00404,46.39687,11.0179,290
SHAPE00404,46.396854,11.018305,291
SHAPE00404,46.396828,11.01848,292
SHAPE00404,46.39679,11.018632,293
SHAPE00404,46.396694,11.018751,294
SHAPE00404,46.396557,11.01883,295
SHAPE00404,46.396206,11.018929,296
SHAPE00404,46.396145,11.018948,297
SHAPE00404,46.396095,11.019015,298
SHAPE00404,46.39605,11.019171,299
SHAPE00404,46.39602,11.019474,300
SHAPE00404,46.395985,11.019619,301
SHAPE00404,46.395943,11.019693,302
SHAPE00404,46.395893,11.019759,303
SHAPE00404,46.395744,11.0199,304
SHAPE00404,46.395638,11.020046,305
SHAPE00404,46.395573,11.020198,306
SHAPE00404,46.39547,11.020703,307
SHAPE00404,46.395435,11.020844,308
SHAPE00404,46.395367,11.020974,309
SHAPE00404,46.395206,11.021231,310
SHAPE00404,46.395267,11.021422,311
SHAPE00404,46.3953,11.021571,312
SHAPE00404,46.39527,11.021728,313
SHAPE00404,46.39519,11.02187,314
SHAPE00404,46.395077,11.022016,315
SHAPE00404,46.39498,11.022192,316
SHAPE00404,46.394905,11.022408,317
SHAPE00404,46.394855,11.02261,318
SHAPE00404,46.39478,11.023383,319
SHAPE00404,46.39474,11.023812,320
SHAPE00404,46.39473,11.024029,321
SHAPE00404,46.39473,11.024169,322
SHAPE00404,46.394756,11.024725,323
SHAPE00404,46.394756,11.024762,324
SHAPE00404,46.3948,11.025294,325
SHAPE00404,46.39481,11.025479,326
SHAPE00404,46.39483,11.025761,327
SHAPE00404,46.394867,11.026209,328
SHAPE00404,46.394928,11.026443,329
SHAPE00404,46.395035,11.026759,330
SHAPE00404,46.39519,11.027238,331
SHAPE00404,46.395256,11.02734,332
SHAPE00404,46.39533,11.02739,333
SHAPE00404,46.39539,11.027408,334
SHAPE00404,46.395454,11.027398,335
SHAPE00404,46.3955,11.027377,336
SHAPE00404,46.39557,11.0273,337
SHAPE00404,46.395645,11.027176,338
SHAPE00404,46.395878,11.026681,339
SHAPE00404,46.396023,11.026377,340
SHAPE00404,46.396072,11.02626,341
SHAPE00404,46.39612,11.026135,342
SHAPE00404,46.396168,11.025943,343
SHAPE00404,46.3962,11.025799,344
SHAPE00404,46.39621,11.025735,345
SHAPE00404,46.39621,11.025735,346
SHAPE00404,46.39625,11.025528,347
SHAPE00404,46.396282,11.025383,348
SHAPE00404,46.39634,11.025206,349
SHAPE00404,46.39641,11.02509,350
SHAPE00404,46.39647,11.025014,351
SHAPE00404,46.396664,11.024739,352
SHAPE00404,46.39689,11.024408,353
SHAPE00404,46.397087,11.024125,354
SHAPE00404,46.397346,11.023808,355
SHAPE00404,46.39778,11.023043,356
SHAPE00404,46.39801,11.022694,357
SHAPE00404,46.398155,11.022217,358
SHAPE00404,46.398167,11.02217,359
SHAPE00404,46.398167,11.02217,360
SHAPE00404,46.398323,11.021545,361
SHAPE00404,46.398743,11.02175,362
SHAPE00404,46.39912,11.021708,363
SHAPE00404,46.399292,11.02169,364
SHAPE00404,46.40004,11.021564,365
SHAPE00404,46.400703,11.021219,366
SHAPE00404,46.4009,11.021056,367
SHAPE00404,46.401123,11.020953,368
SHAPE00404,46.401497,11.020679,369
SHAPE00404,46.40205,11.020386,370
SHAPE00404,46.402298,11.020216,371
SHAPE00404,46.402733,11.019972,372
SHAPE00404,46.402843,11.019899,373
SHAPE00404,46.403175,11.019676,374
SHAPE00404,46.403347,11.019485,375
SHAPE00404,46.40351,11.019313,376
SHAPE00404,46.404568,11.017776,377
SHAPE00404,46.404892,11.017313,378
SHAPE00404,46.405197,11.016963,379
SHAPE00404,46.405293,11.016853,380
SHAPE00404,46.40535,11.017152,381
SHAPE00404,46.4054,11.017534,382
SHAPE00404,46.405426,11.017735,383
SHAPE00404,46.405426,11.017735,384
SHAPE00404,46.4054,11.017534,385
SHAPE00404,46.40535,11.017152,386
SHAPE00404,46.405293,11.016853,387
SHAPE00404,46.406418,11.01572,388
SHAPE00404,46.406647,11.015373,389
SHAPE00404,46.40676,11.015068,390
SHAPE00404,46.406845,11.014746,391
SHAPE00404,46.406982,11.01249,392
SHAPE00404,46.407074,11.012274,393
SHAPE00404,46.407234,11.012145,394
SHAPE00404,46.4073,11.012138,395
SHAPE00404,46.407352,11.012007,396
SHAPE00404,46.4074,11.011922,397
SHAPE00404,46.407448,11.011888,398
SHAPE00404,46.407524,11.01182,399
SHAPE00404,46.407524,11.01182,400
SHAPE00404,46.407616,11.011737,401
SHAPE00404,46.40774,11.011608,402
SHAPE00404,46.40784,11.01149,403
SHAPE00404,46.407963,11.011271,404
SHAPE00404,46.408,11.011107,405
SHAPE00404,46.40802,11.010859,406
SHAPE00404,46.408043,11.010609,407
SHAPE00404,46.40804,11.010506,408
SHAPE00404,46.40803,11.010301,409
SHAPE00404,46.408024,11.010041,410
SHAPE00404,46.408012,11.009855,411
SHAPE00404,46.40801,11.009706,412
SHAPE00404,46.408,11.009551,413
SHAPE00404,46.407997,11.00937,414
SHAPE00404,46.407986,11.009171,415
SHAPE00404,46.407955,11.009034,416
SHAPE00404,46.40789,11.008889,417
SHAPE00404,46.40786,11.008785,418
SHAPE00404,46.40786,11.008713,419
SHAPE00404,46.40788,11.008664,420
SHAPE00404,46.40791,11.008617,421
SHAPE00404,46.407955,11.008601,422
SHAPE00404,46.408,11.008601,423
SHAPE00404,46.408047,11.008624,424
SHAPE00404,46.408085,11.008687,425
SHAPE00404,46.4081,11.008785,426
SHAPE00404,46.4081,11.008896,427
SHAPE00404,46.408115,11.009045,428
SHAPE00404,46.40815,11.009142,429
SHAPE00404,46.408405,11.009571,430
SHAPE00404,46.40853,11.009729,431
SHAPE00404,46.4087,11.009859,432
SHAPE00404,46.408802,11.009994,433
SHAPE00404,46.408848,11.010089,434
SHAPE00404,46.408882,11.010221,435
SHAPE00404,46.408894,11.01037,436
SHAPE00404,46.408924,11.010476,437
SHAPE00404,46.408978,11.010533,438
SHAPE00404,46.40901,11.010536,439
SHAPE00404,46.40901,11.010536,440
SHAPE00404,46.409065,11.01054,441
SHAPE00404,46.409115,11.010457,442
SHAPE00404,46.40913,11.010366,443
SHAPE00404,46.409107,11.010255,444
SHAPE00404,46.40905,11.010127,445
SHAPE00404,46.408978,11.009912,446
SHAPE00404,46.408947,11.009789,447
SHAPE00404,46.408947,11.009522,448
SHAPE00404,46.408955,11.00919,449
SHAPE00404,46.408974,11.008883,450
SHAPE00404,46.408993,11.008533,451
SHAPE00404,46.40902,11.008194,452
SHAPE00404,46.409084,11.007739,453
SHAPE00404,46.40912,11.007586,454
SHAPE00404,46.409172,11.00745,455
SHAPE00404,46.409264,11.007346,456
SHAPE00404,46.409344,11.007284,457
SHAPE00404,46.40951,11.007189,458
SHAPE00404,46.409702,11.007046,459
SHAPE00404,46.409794,11.006976,460
SHAPE00404,46.40997,11.00681,461
SHAPE00404,46.410385,11.006382,462
SHAPE00404,46.410553,11.006244,463
SHAPE00404,46.410645,11.006199,464
SHAPE00404,46.41074,11.00617,465
SHAPE00404,46.410934,11.006157,466
SHAPE00404,46.411133,11.006189,467
SHAPE00404,46.411232,11.006205,468
SHAPE00404,46.411427,11.00624,469
SHAPE00404,46.41162,11.006302,470
SHAPE00404,46.41181,11.006362,471
SHAPE00404,46.41192,11.006368,472
SHAPE00404,46.412025,11.006353,473
SHAPE00404,46.412106,11.006261,474
SHAPE00404,46.41223,11.006023,475
SHAPE00404,46.412323,11.00574,476
SHAPE00404,46.412395,11.005633,477
SHAPE00404,46.41248,11.005544,478
SHAPE00404,46.41267,11.005406,479
SHAPE00404,46.413193,11.004979,480
SHAPE00404,46.41333,11.004759,481
SHAPE00404,46.41338,11.004534,482
SHAPE00404,46.413376,11.0042,483
SHAPE00404,46.41337,11.00398,484
SHAPE00404,46.4133,11.003761,485
SHAPE00404,46.41312,11.00354,486
SHAPE00404,46.41306,11.0034,487
SHAPE00404,46.412994,11.003112,488
SHAPE00404,46.412945,11.002763,489
SHAPE00404,46.412888,11.002402,490
SHAPE00404,46.41287,11.002257,491
SHAPE00404,46.412872,11.001965,492
SHAPE00404,46.412903,11.001822,493
SHAPE00404,46.413002,11.001551,494
SHAPE00404,46.41332,11.000898,495
SHAPE00404,46.41348,11.000606,496
SHAPE00404,46.413548,11.000513,497
SHAPE00404,46.4137,11.00035,498
SHAPE00404,46.41377,11.00026,499
SHAPE00404,46.413822,11.000149,500
SHAPE00404,46.413914,10.999888,501
SHAPE00404,46.41406,10.999456,502
SHAPE00404,46.414165,10.999179,503
SHAPE00404,46.414234,10.999051,504
SHAPE00404,46.41432,10.998937,505
SHAPE00404,46.414406,10.998827,506
SHAPE00404,46.41448,10.9987,507
SHAPE00404,46.414516,10.998546,508
SHAPE00404,46.414528,10.998303,509
SHAPE00404,46.41453,10.997987,510
SHAPE00404,46.41457,10.997709,511
SHAPE00404,46.414677,10.997435,512
SHAPE00404,46.414722,10.997291,513
SHAPE00404,46.414745,10.997135,514
SHAPE00404,46.414715,10.996799,515
SHAPE00404,46.414654,10.996434,516
SHAPE00404,46.414627,10.996251,517
SHAPE00404,46.41462,10.996066,518
SHAPE00404,46.414627,10.995422,519
SHAPE00404,46.414646,10.995025,520
SHAPE00404,46.414692,10.994052,521
SHAPE00404,46.414722,10.993307,522
SHAPE00404,46.414726,10.993128,523
SHAPE00404,46.414715,10.992772,524
SHAPE00404,46.41463,10.991595,525
SHAPE00404,46.41462,10.991272,526
SHAPE00404,46.414635,10.991114,527
SHAPE00404,46.414673,10.990964,528
SHAPE00404,46.414825,10.990757,529
SHAPE00404,46.415024,10.990582,530
SHAPE00404,46.415554,10.990133,531
SHAPE00404,46.41611,10.989697,532
SHAPE00404,46.416298,10.989504,533
SHAPE00404,46.416374,10.989388,534
SHAPE00404,46.41644,10.989256,535
SHAPE00404,46.41654,10.988975,536
SHAPE00404,46.4166,10.988853,537
SHAPE00404,46.416676,10.988744,538
SHAPE00404,46.416767,10.988664,539
SHAPE00404,46.417057,10.988512,540
SHAPE00404,46.417282,10.988409,541
SHAPE00404,46.417507,10.988336,542
SHAPE00404,46.417725,10.988285,543
SHAPE00404,46.41794,10.988253,544
SHAPE00404,46.418037,10.988199,545
SHAPE00404,46.41812,10.988087,546
SHAPE00404,46.418182,10.987943,547
SHAPE00404,46.418186,10.987776,548
SHAPE00404,46.418156,10.987621,549
SHAPE00404,46.41811,10.987511,550
SHAPE00404,46.41807,10.98745,551
SHAPE00404,46.417946,10.987367,552
SHAPE00404,46.417793,10.987288,553
SHAPE00404,46.41764,10.987211,554
SHAPE00404,46.417484,10.987109,555
SHAPE00404,46.417336,10.98702,556
SHAPE00404,46.417175,10.986855,557
SHAPE00404,46.417,10.986819,558
SHAPE00404,46.41686,10.986871,559
SHAPE00404,46.416687,10.98695,560
SHAPE00404,46.41652,10.986937,561
SHAPE00404,46.416355,10.986841,562
SHAPE00404,46.416164,10.986829,563
SHAPE00404,46.415974,10.986873,564
SHAPE00404,46.415825,10.986898,565
SHAPE00404,46.415653,10.98686,566
SHAPE00404,46.415573,10.986777,567
SHAPE00404,46.41542,10.986448,568
SHAPE00404,46.415344,10.986219,569
SHAPE00404,46.41529,10.985867,570
SHAPE00404,46.4153,10.985626,571
SHAPE00404,46.41529,10.985531,572
SHAPE00404,46.41523,10.985278,573
SHAPE00404,46.415203,10.985216,574
SHAPE00404,46.41517,10.985131,575
SHAPE00404,46.41517,10.985131,576
SHAPE00404,46.414917,10.984475,577
SHAPE00404,46.41488,10.984326,578
SHAPE00404,46.414852,10.984169,579
SHAPE00404,46.414856,10.984012,580
SHAPE00404,46.414898,10.983799,581
SHAPE00404,46.414993,10.983461,582
SHAPE00404,46.415028,10.983053,583
SHAPE00404,46.415047,10.98277,584
SHAPE00404,46.415035,10.982634,585
SHAPE00404,46.415012,10.98256,586
SHAPE00404,46.414948,10.982443,587
SHAPE00404,46.414894,10.982368,588
SHAPE00404,46.414856,10.982321,589
SHAPE00404,46.41484,10.982265,590
SHAPE00404,46.41484,10.98216,591
SHAPE00404,46.41489,10.981696,592
SHAPE00404,46.414898,10.98159,593
SHAPE00404,46.41489,10.981515,594
SHAPE00404,46.414852,10.981407,595
SHAPE00404,46.4148,10.981347,596
SHAPE00404,46.41473,10.98131,597
SHAPE00404,46.414608,10.981295,598
SHAPE00404,46.414455,10.981287,599
SHAPE00404,46.41432,10.981234,600
SHAPE00404,46.414204,10.981134,601
SHAPE00404,46.414116,10.981014,602
SHAPE00404,46.413994,10.980802,603
SHAPE00404,46.4139,10.980626,604
SHAPE00404,46.41376,10.980343,605
SHAPE00404,46.41364,10.980033,606
SHAPE00404,46.413563,10.979799,607
SHAPE00404,46.413494,10.979636,608
SHAPE00404,46.41329,10.979133,609
SHAPE00404,46.413097,10.978607,610
SHAPE00404,46.412975,10.978211,611
SHAPE00404,46.412903,10.977941,612
SHAPE00404,46.412838,10.977676,613
SHAPE00404,46.412777,10.977422,614
SHAPE00404,46.412743,10.97714,615
SHAPE00404,46.412727,10.977012,616
SHAPE00404,46.4127,10.976883,617
SHAPE00404,46.41267,10.976752,618
SHAPE00404,46.412632,10.97664,619
SHAPE00404,46.412544,10.976427,620
SHAPE00404,46.412506,10.976321,621
SHAPE00404,46.412483,10.976215,622
SHAPE00404,46.412426,10.975842,623
SHAPE00404,46.412388,10.975571,624
SHAPE00404,46.412334,10.975312,625
SHAPE00404,46.412247,10.975081,626
SHAPE00404,46.41219,10.974892,627
SHAPE00404,46.412163,10.974668,628
SHAPE00404,46.41215,10.974417,629
SHAPE00404,46.41216,10.974019,630
SHAPE00404,46.412174,10.973784,631
SHAPE00404,46.412178,10.973625,632
SHAPE00404,46.412174,10.973595,633
SHAPE00404,46.412174,10.973595,634
SHAPE00404,46.412155,10.973461,635
SHAPE00404,46.412113,10.973249,636
SHAPE00404,46.41207,10.973081,637
SHAPE00404,46.41205,10.972961,638
SHAPE00404,46.412025,10.972771,639
SHAPE00404,46.412003,10.972508,640
SHAPE00404,46.41198,10.972209,641
SHAPE00404,46.411938,10.971969,642
SHAPE00404,46.411846,10.971371,643
SHAPE00404,46.411816,10.971196,644
SHAPE00404,46.411785,10.971043,645
SHAPE00404,46.411644,10.970638,646
SHAPE00404,46.41145,10.970105,647
SHAPE00404,46.411358,10.969861,648
SHAPE00404,46.41128,10.969707,649
SHAPE00404,46.41093,10.969076,650
SHAPE00404,46.41087,10.96893,651
SHAPE00404,46.410828,10.968811,652
SHAPE00404,46.410797,10.968704,653
SHAPE00404,46.410786,10.968624,654
SHAPE00404,46.410786,10.968443,655
SHAPE00404,46.410774,10.968352,656
SHAPE00404,46.41075,10.968257,657
SHAPE00404,46.41075,10.968257,658
SHAPE00404,46.410774,10.968352,659
SHAPE00404,46.410786,10.968443,660
SHAPE00404,46.410786,10.968624,661
SHAPE00404,46.410797,10.968704,662
SHAPE00404,46.410828,10.968811,663
SHAPE00404,46.41087,10.96893,664
SHAPE00404,46.41093,10.969076,665
SHAPE00404,46.41128,10.969707,666
SHAPE00404,46.411358,10.969861,667
SHAPE00404,46.41145,10.970105,668
SHAPE00404,46.411644,10.970638,669
SHAPE00404,46.411785,10.971043,670
SHAPE00404,46.411816,10.971196,671
SHAPE00404,46.411846,10.971371,672
SHAPE00404,46.411938,10.971969,673
SHAPE00404,46.41198,10.972209,674
SHAPE00404,46.412003,10.972508,675
SHAPE00404,46.412025,10.972771,676
SHAPE00404,46.41205,10.972961,677
SHAPE00404,46.41207,10.973081,678
SHAPE00404,46.412113,10.973249,679
SHAPE00404,46.412155,10.973461,680
SHAPE00404,46.412178,10.973625,681
SHAPE00404,46.412174,10.973784,682
SHAPE00404,46.41216,10.974019,683
SHAPE00404,46.41215,10.974417,684
SHAPE00404,46.412163,10.974668,685
SHAPE00404,46.41219,10.974892,686
SHAPE00404,46.412247,10.975081,687
SHAPE00404,46.412334,10.975312,688
SHAPE00404,46.412388,10.975571,689
SHAPE00404,46.412426,10.975842,690
SHAPE00404,46.412483,10.976215,691
SHAPE00404,46.412506,10.976321,692
SHAPE00404,46.412544,10.976427,693
SHAPE00404,46.412632,10.97664,694
SHAPE00404,46.41267,10.976752,695
SHAPE00404,46.4127,10.976883,696
SHAPE00404,46.412727,10.977012,697
SHAPE00404,46.412743,10.97714,698
SHAPE00404,46.412777,10.977422,699
SHAPE00404,46.412838,10.977676,700
SHAPE00404,46.412903,10.977941,701
SHAPE00404,46.412975,10.978211,702
SHAPE00404,46.413097,10.978607,703
SHAPE00404,46.41329,10.979133,704
SHAPE00404,46.413494,10.979636,705
SHAPE00404,46.413563,10.979799,706
SHAPE00404,46.41364,10.980033,707
SHAPE00404,46.41376,10.980343,708
SHAPE00404,46.4139,10.980626,709
SHAPE00404,46.413994,10.980802,710
SHAPE00404,46.414116,10.981014,711
SHAPE00404,46.414204,10.981134,712
SHAPE00404,46.41432,10.981234,713
SHAPE00404,46.414455,10.981287,714
SHAPE00404,46.414608,10.981295,715
SHAPE00404,46.41473,10.98131,716
SHAPE00404,46.4148,10.981347,717
SHAPE00404,46.414852,10.981407,718
SHAPE00404,46.41489,10.981515,719
SHAPE00404,46.414898,10.98159,720
SHAPE00404,46.41489,10.981696,721
SHAPE00404,46.41484,10.98216,722
SHAPE00404,46.41484,10.982265,723
SHAPE00404,46.414856,10.982321,724
SHAPE00404,46.414894,10.982368,725
SHAPE00404,46.414948,10.982443,726
SHAPE00404,46.415012,10.98256,727
SHAPE00404,46.415035,10.982634,728
SHAPE00404,46.415047,10.98277,729
SHAPE00404,46.415028,10.983053,730
SHAPE00404,46.414993,10.983461,731
SHAPE00404,46.414898,10.983799,732
SHAPE00404,46.414856,10.984012,733
SHAPE00404,46.414852,10.984169,734
SHAPE00404,46.41488,10.984326,735
SHAPE00404,46.414917,10.984475,736
SHAPE00404,46.415203,10.985216,737
SHAPE00404,46.41523,10.985278,738
SHAPE00404,46.41529,10.985531,739
SHAPE00404,46.4153,10.985626,740
SHAPE00404,46.41529,10.985867,741
SHAPE00404,46.415344,10.986219,742
SHAPE00404,46.41542,10.986448,743
SHAPE00404,46.415573,10.986777,744
SHAPE00404,46.415653,10.98686,745
SHAPE00404,46.415825,10.986898,746
SHAPE00404,46.415974,10.986873,747
SHAPE00404,46.416164,10.986829,748
SHAPE00404,46.416355,10.986841,749
SHAPE00404,46.41652,10.986937,750
SHAPE00404,46.416687,10.98695,751
SHAPE00404,46.41686,10.986871,752
SHAPE00404,46.417,10.986819,753
SHAPE00404,46.417175,10.986855,754
SHAPE00404,46.417336,10.98702,755
SHAPE00404,46.417484,10.987109,756
SHAPE00404,46.41764,10.987211,757
SHAPE00404,46.417793,10.987288,758
SHAPE00404,46.417946,10.987367,759
SHAPE00404,46.41807,10.98745,760
SHAPE00404,46.41811,10.987511,761
SHAPE00404,46.418156,10.987621,762
SHAPE00404,46.418186,10.987776,763
SHAPE00404,46.418182,10.987943,764
SHAPE00404,46.41812,10.988087,765
SHAPE00404,46.418037,10.988199,766
SHAPE00404,46.41794,10.988253,767
SHAPE00404,46.417725,10.988285,768
SHAPE00404,46.417507,10.988336,769
SHAPE00404,46.417282,10.988409,770
SHAPE00404,46.417057,10.988512,771
SHAPE00404,46.416767,10.988664,772
SHAPE00404,46.416676,10.988744,773
SHAPE00404,46.4166,10.988853,774
SHAPE00404,46.41654,10.988975,775
SHAPE00404,46.41644,10.989256,776
SHAPE00404,46.416374,10.989388,777
SHAPE00404,46.416298,10.989504,778
SHAPE00404,46.41611,10.989697,779
SHAPE00404,46.415554,10.990133,780
SHAPE00404,46.415024,10.990582,781
SHAPE00404,46.414825,10.990757,782
SHAPE00404,46.414673,10.990964,783
SHAPE00404,46.414635,10.991114,784
SHAPE00404,46.41462,10.991272,785
SHAPE00404,46.41463,10.991595,786
SHAPE00404,46.414715,10.992772,787
SHAPE00404,46.414726,10.993128,788
SHAPE00404,46.414722,10.993307,789
SHAPE00404,46.414692,10.994052,790
SHAPE00404,46.414646,10.995025,791
SHAPE00404,46.414627,10.995422,792
SHAPE00404,46.41462,10.996066,793
SHAPE00404,46.414627,10.996251,794
SHAPE00404,46.414654,10.996434,795
SHAPE00404,46.414715,10.996799,796
SHAPE00404,46.414745,10.997135,797
SHAPE00404,46.414722,10.997291,798
SHAPE00404,46.414677,10.997435,799
SHAPE00404,46.41457,10.997709,800
SHAPE00404,46.41453,10.997987,801
SHAPE00404,46.414528,10.998303,802
SHAPE00404,46.414516,10.998546,803
SHAPE00404,46.41448,10.9987,804
SHAPE00404,46.414406,10.998827,805
SHAPE00404,46.41432,10.998937,806
SHAPE00404,46.414234,10.999051,807
SHAPE00404,46.414165,10.999179,808
SHAPE00404,46.41406,10.999456,809
SHAPE00404,46.413914,10.999888,810
SHAPE00404,46.413822,11.000149,811
SHAPE00404,46.41377,11.00026,812
SHAPE00404,46.4137,11.00035,813
SHAPE00404,46.413548,11.000513,814
SHAPE00404,46.41348,11.000606,815
SHAPE00404,46.41332,11.000898,816
SHAPE00404,46.413002,11.001551,817
SHAPE00404,46.412903,11.001822,818
SHAPE00404,46.412872,11.001965,819
SHAPE00404,46.41287,11.002257,820
SHAPE00404,46.412888,11.002402,821
SHAPE00404,46.412945,11.002763,822
SHAPE00404,46.412994,11.003112,823
SHAPE00404,46.41306,11.0034,824
SHAPE00404,46.41312,11.00354,825
SHAPE00404,46.4133,11.003761,826
SHAPE00404,46.41337,11.00398,827
SHAPE00404,46.413376,11.0042,828
SHAPE00404,46.41338,11.004534,829
SHAPE00404,46.41333,11.004759,830
SHAPE00404,46.413193,11.004979,831
SHAPE00404,46.41267,11.005406,832
SHAPE00404,46.41248,11.005544,833
SHAPE00404,46.412395,11.005633,834
SHAPE00404,46.412323,11.00574,835
SHAPE00404,46.41223,11.006023,836
SHAPE00404,46.412106,11.006261,837
SHAPE00404,46.412025,11.006353,838
SHAPE00404,46.41192,11.006368,839
SHAPE00404,46.41181,11.006362,840
SHAPE00404,46.41162,11.006302,841
SHAPE00404,46.411427,11.00624,842
SHAPE00404,46.411232,11.006205,843
SHAPE00404,46.411133,11.006189,844
SHAPE00404,46.410934,11.006157,845
SHAPE00404,46.41074,11.00617,846
SHAPE00404,46.410645,11.006199,847
SHAPE00404,46.410553,11.006244,848
SHAPE00404,46.410385,11.006382,849
SHAPE00404,46.40997,11.00681,850
SHAPE00404,46.409794,11.006976,851
SHAPE00404,46.409702,11.007046,852
SHAPE00404,46.40951,11.007189,853
SHAPE00404,46.409344,11.007284,854
SHAPE00404,46.409306,11.007468,855
SHAPE00404,46.40928,11.007585,856
SHAPE00404,46.40926,11.007714,857
SHAPE00404,46.409245,11.007859,858
SHAPE00404,46.40924,11.00809,859
SHAPE00404,46.409252,11.00846,860
SHAPE00404,46.40936,11.009398,861
SHAPE00404,46.409378,11.009582,862
SHAPE00404,46.4094,11.009809,863
SHAPE00404,46.409443,11.010289,864
SHAPE00404,46.409473,11.010725,865
SHAPE00404,46.409496,11.01151,866
SHAPE00404,46.409534,11.011875,867
SHAPE00404,46.40964,11.012689,868
SHAPE00404,46.40967,11.013317,869
SHAPE00404,46.409653,11.013696,870
SHAPE00404,46.409603,11.014198,871
SHAPE00404,46.409622,11.014755,872
SHAPE00404,46.409588,11.015347,873
SHAPE00404,46.40957,11.015715,874
SHAPE00404,46.409573,11.01588,875
SHAPE00404,46.409603,11.016052,876
SHAPE00404,46.409657,11.016263,877
SHAPE00404,46.409706,11.016449,878
SHAPE00404,46.409824,11.016534,879
SHAPE00404,46.41002,11.016685,880
SHAPE00404,46.409946,11.016691,881
SHAPE00404,46.40969,11.016795,882
SHAPE00404,46.409653,11.016823,883
SHAPE00404,46.409653,11.016823,884
SHAPE00404,46.40969,11.016795,885
SHAPE00404,46.409946,11.016691,886
SHAPE00404,46.41002,11.016685,887
SHAPE00404,46.41031,11.016815,888
SHAPE00404,46.410397,11.016856,889
SHAPE00404,46.410774,11.017062,890
SHAPE00404,46.41115,11.017278,891
SHAPE00404,46.411633,11.017509,892
SHAPE00404,46.41192,11.017649,893
SHAPE00404,46.41218,11.017726,894
SHAPE00404,46.412415,11.017748,895
SHAPE00404,46.4126,11.017766,896
SHAPE00404,46.413017,11.017593,897
SHAPE00404,46.413296,11.017398,898
SHAPE00404,46.413548,11.01715,899
SHAPE00404,46.413933,11.016913,900
SHAPE00404,46.41485,11.016515,901
SHAPE00404,46.41506,11.016454,902
SHAPE00404,46.415646,11.016257,903
SHAPE00404,46.416004,11.016138,904
SHAPE00404,46.416836,11.016059,905
SHAPE00404,46.417492,11.01604,906
SHAPE00404,46.41779,11.016017,907
SHAPE00404,46.41808,11.015898,908
SHAPE00404,46.418358,11.015759,909
SHAPE00404,46.418785,11.015709,910
SHAPE00404,46.41896,11.015857,911
SHAPE00404,46.419224,11.016181,912
SHAPE00404,46.41932,11.016323,913
SHAPE00404,46.41937,11.016398,914
SHAPE00404,46.419975,11.017329,915
SHAPE00404,46.420403,11.017881,916
SHAPE00404,46.420673,11.018291,917
SHAPE00404,46.421,11.018511,918
SHAPE00404,46.421505,11.018953,919
SHAPE00404,46.421654,11.019085,920
SHAPE00404,46.421978,11.019217,921
SHAPE00404,46.422306,11.019275,922
SHAPE00404,46.423485,11.019484,923
SHAPE00404,46.424065,11.019595,924
SHAPE00404,46.42519,11.019528,925
SHAPE00404,46.42625,11.019397,926
SHAPE00404,46.426468,11.019326,927
SHAPE00404,46.4274,11.018764,928
SHAPE00404,46.42756,11.018654,929
SHAPE00404,46.427876,11.018442,930
SHAPE00404,46.42812,11.018215,931
SHAPE00404,46.428284,11.017638,932
SHAPE00404,46.42834,11.017484,933
SHAPE00404,46.42848,11.017415,934
SHAPE00404,46.428596,11.017415,935
SHAPE00404,46.428833,11.017758,936
SHAPE00404,46.42935,11.019046,937
SHAPE00404,46.429638,11.01932,938
SHAPE00404,46.430046,11.019569,939
SHAPE00404,46.430584,11.019775,940
SHAPE00404,46.430786,11.019818,941
SHAPE00404,46.43159,11.019818,942
SHAPE00404,46.43222,11.019595,943
SHAPE00404,46.43251,11.019355,944
SHAPE00404,46.43263,11.0192,945
SHAPE00404,46.43279,11.018788,946
SHAPE00404,46.433258,11.017776,947
SHAPE00404,46.433613,11.017089,948
SHAPE00404,46.434044,11.016368,949
SHAPE00404,46.43417,11.015973,950
SHAPE00404,46.434357,11.01484,951
SHAPE00404,46.434414,11.014544,952
SHAPE00404,46.434517,11.014291,953
SHAPE00404,46.434692,11.014167,954
SHAPE00404,46.435745,11.014174,955
SHAPE00404,46.436073,11.014126,956
SHAPE00404,46.436314,11.01397,957
SHAPE00404,46.437153,11.013224,958
SHAPE00404,46.437263,11.01308,959
SHAPE00404,46.43735,11.012858,960
SHAPE00404,46.437397,11.012565,961
SHAPE00404,46.43736,11.012087,962
SHAPE00404,46.437294,11.011642,963
SHAPE00404,46.437336,11.011438,964
SHAPE00404,46.43743,11.01127,965
SHAPE00404,46.437637,11.011143,966
SHAPE00404,46.438114,11.011201,967
SHAPE00404,46.43839,11.011191,968
SHAPE00404,46.43911,11.011069,969
SHAPE00404,46.43942,11.011014,970
SHAPE00404,46.439793,11.010798,971
SHAPE00404,46.44041,11.010403,972
SHAPE00404,46.440884,11.010118,973
SHAPE00404,46.441204,11.009932,974
SHAPE00404,46.44184,11.009246,975
SHAPE00404,46.44225,11.009001,976
SHAPE00404,46.442677,11.008826,977
SHAPE00404,46.443146,11.008819,978
SHAPE00404,46.444237,11.008884,979
SHAPE00404,46.444633,11.008776,980
SHAPE00404,46.44486,11.008837,981
SHAPE00404,46.445038,11.009025,982
SHAPE00404,46.44513,11.009306,983
SHAPE00404,46.44513,11.009409,984
SHAPE00404,46.44513,11.009538,985
SHAPE00404,46.44506,11.009789,986
SHAPE00404,46.44494,11.010029,987
SHAPE00404,46.444687,11.010312,988
SHAPE00404,46.44408,11.010798,989
SHAPE00404,46.443214,11.011498,990
SHAPE00404,46.443096,11.011601,991
SHAPE00404,46.443016,11.011707,992
SHAPE00404,46.44294,11.011844,993
SHAPE00404,46.442852,11.012081,994
SHAPE00404,46.44263,11.012758,995
SHAPE00404,46.442318,11.013646,996
SHAPE00404,46.44226,11.013837,997
SHAPE00404,46.442234,11.013999,998
SHAPE00404,46.442226,11.014141,999
SHAPE00404,46.44224,11.014293,1000
SHAPE00404,46.44227,11.014399,1001
SHAPE00404,46.44244,11.014846,1002
SHAPE00404,46.442505,11.0151,1003
SHAPE00404,46.442497,11.015357,1004
SHAPE00404,46.442394,11.015679,1005
SHAPE00404,46.442173,11.016072,1006
SHAPE00404,46.441975,11.016566,1007
SHAPE00404,46.44197,11.016785,1008
SHAPE00404,46.441833,11.016871,1009
SHAPE00404,46.44149,11.017254,1010
SHAPE00404,46.441208,11.017615,1011
SHAPE00404,46.44114,11.017669,1012
SHAPE00404,46.441093,11.017701,1013
SHAPE00404,46.44101,11.017747,1014
SHAPE00404,46.44093,11.017687,1015
SHAPE00404,46.44067,11.018028,1016
SHAPE00404,46.440536,11.018396,1017
SHAPE00404,46.44048,11.018686,1018
SHAPE00404,46.440376,11.019024,1019
SHAPE00404,46.440144,11.019526,1020
SHAPE00404,46.440025,11.019792,1021
SHAPE00404,46.43987,11.02026,1022
SHAPE00404,46.439713,11.020664,1023
SHAPE00404,46.43966,11.02076,1024
SHAPE00404,46.439606,11.02081,1025
SHAPE00404,46.439484,11.020892,1026
SHAPE00404,46.439373,11.020996,1027
SHAPE00404,46.439293,11.021101,1028
SHAPE00404,46.439182,11.021215,1029
SHAPE00404,46.43911,11.021327,1030
SHAPE00404,46.43902,11.021574,1031
SHAPE00404,46.438972,11.021716,1032
SHAPE00404,46.438927,11.021811,1033
SHAPE00404,46.438915,11.021836,1034
SHAPE00404,46.438725,11.022269,1035
SHAPE00404,46.438557,11.022581,1036
SHAPE00404,46.43832,11.022898,1037
SHAPE00404,46.43807,11.023174,1038
SHAPE00404,46.43787,11.023338,1039
SHAPE00404,46.437645,11.023511,1040
SHAPE00404,46.437588,11.023599,1041
SHAPE00404,46.437553,11.023668,1042
SHAPE00404,46.437553,11.023668,1043
SHAPE00404,46.437588,11.023599,1044
SHAPE00404,46.437645,11.023511,1045
SHAPE00404,46.43787,11.023338,1046
SHAPE00404,46.43807,11.023174,1047
SHAPE00404,46.43832,11.022898,1048
SHAPE00404,46.438557,11.022581,1049
SHAPE00404,46.438725,11.022269,1050
SHAPE00404,46.438915,11.021836,1051
SHAPE00404,46.438927,11.021811,1052
SHAPE00404,46.438972,11.021716,1053
SHAPE00404,46.43902,11.021574,1054
SHAPE00404,46.43911,11.021327,1055
SHAPE00404,46.439182,11.021215,1056
SHAPE00404,46.439293,11.021101,1057
SHAPE00404,46.439373,11.020996,1058
SHAPE00404,46.439484,11.020892,1059
SHAPE00404,46.439606,11.02081,1060
SHAPE00404,46.43966,11.02076,1061
SHAPE00404,46.439713,11.020664,1062
SHAPE00404,46.43987,11.02026,1063
SHAPE00404,46.440025,11.019792,1064
SHAPE00404,46.440144,11.019526,1065
SHAPE00404,46.440376,11.019024,1066
SHAPE00404,46.44048,11.018686,1067
SHAPE00404,46.440536,11.018396,1068
SHAPE00404,46.44067,11.018028,1069
SHAPE00404,46.44093,11.017687,1070
SHAPE00404,46.44101,11.017747,1071
SHAPE00404,46.441093,11.017701,1072
SHAPE00404,46.44114,11.017669,1073
SHAPE00404,46.441208,11.017615,1074
SHAPE00404,46.44149,11.017254,1075
SHAPE00404,46.441833,11.016871,1076
SHAPE00404,46.44197,11.016785,1077
SHAPE00404,46.441975,11.016566,1078
SHAPE00404,46.442173,11.016072,1079
SHAPE00404,46.442394,11.015679,1080
SHAPE00404,46.442497,11.015357,1081
SHAPE00404,46.442505,11.0151,1082
SHAPE00404,46.44244,11.014846,1083
SHAPE00404,46.44227,11.014399,1084
SHAPE00404,46.44224,11.014293,1085
SHAPE00404,46.442226,11.014141,1086
SHAPE00404,46.442234,11.013999,1087
SHAPE00404,46.44226,11.013837,1088
SHAPE00404,46.442318,11.013646,1089
SHAPE00404,46.44263,11.012758,1090
SHAPE00404,46.442852,11.012081,1091
SHAPE00404,46.44294,11.011844,1092
SHAPE00404,46.443016,11.011707,1093
SHAPE00404,46.443096,11.011601,1094
SHAPE00404,46.443214,11.011498,1095
SHAPE00404,46.44408,11.010798,1096
SHAPE00404,46.444687,11.010312,1097
SHAPE00404,46.44494,11.010029,1098
SHAPE00404,46.444996,11.009918,1099
SHAPE00404,46.444996,11.009918,1100
SHAPE00404,46.44494,11.010029,1101
SHAPE00404,46.444687,11.010312,1102
SHAPE00404,46.44408,11.010798,1103
SHAPE00404,46.443214,11.011498,1104
SHAPE00404,46.443096,11.011601,1105
SHAPE00404,46.443016,11.011707,1106
SHAPE00404,46.44294,11.011844,1107
SHAPE00404,46.442852,11.012081,1108
SHAPE00404,46.44263,11.012758,1109
SHAPE00404,46.442318,11.013646,1110
SHAPE00404,46.44226,11.013837,1111
SHAPE00404,46.442234,11.013999,1112
SHAPE00404,46.442226,11.014141,1113
SHAPE00404,46.44224,11.014293,1114
SHAPE00404,46.44227,11.014399,1115
SHAPE00404,46.44244,11.014846,1116
SHAPE00404,46.442505,11.0151,1117
SHAPE00404,46.442497,11.015357,1118
SHAPE00404,46.442394,11.015679,1119
SHAPE00404,46.442173,11.016072,1120
SHAPE00404,46.441975,11.016566,1121
SHAPE00404,46.44197,11.016785,1122
SHAPE00404,46.441975,11.016884,1123
SHAPE00404,46.441975,11.016977,1124
SHAPE00404,46.441944,11.017422,1125
SHAPE00404,46.44194,11.01747,1126
SHAPE00404,46.44194,11.01747,1127
SHAPE00404,46.44194,11.017509,1128
SHAPE00404,46.441906,11.018332,1129
SHAPE00404,46.44187,11.018798,1130
SHAPE00404,46.440784,11.02191,1131
SHAPE00404,46.440784,11.02191,1132
SHAPE00404,46.4407,11.022147,1133
SHAPE00404,46.440678,11.022207,1134
SHAPE00404,46.44047,11.022628,1135
SHAPE00404,46.439545,11.024073,1136
SHAPE00404,46.439457,11.024212,1137
SHAPE00404,46.439373,11.024386,1138
SHAPE00404,46.43929,11.024692,1139
SHAPE00404,46.43912,11.025496,1140
SHAPE00404,46.43906,11.025767,1141
SHAPE00404,46.438995,11.025931,1142
SHAPE00404,46.438957,11.026046,1143
SHAPE00404,46.438625,11.026566,1144
SHAPE00404,46.43844,11.026811,1145
SHAPE00404,46.437344,11.02776,1146
SHAPE00404,46.43722,11.027864,1147
SHAPE00404,46.437134,11.027997,1148
SHAPE00404,46.437134,11.027997,1149
SHAPE00404,46.43722,11.027864,1150
SHAPE00404,46.437344,11.02776,1151
SHAPE00404,46.43844,11.026811,1152
SHAPE00404,46.438625,11.026566,1153
SHAPE00404,46.438957,11.026046,1154
SHAPE00404,46.438995,11.025931,1155
SHAPE00404,46.439014,11.025879,1156
SHAPE00404,46.439014,11.025879,1157
SHAPE00404,46.43906,11.025767,1158
SHAPE00404,46.43912,11.025496,1159
SHAPE00404,46.43929,11.024692,1160
SHAPE00404,46.439373,11.024386,1161
SHAPE00404,46.439457,11.024212,1162
SHAPE00404,46.439545,11.024073,1163
SHAPE00404,46.44047,11.022628,1164
SHAPE00404,46.440678,11.022207,1165
SHAPE00404,46.4407,11.022147,1166
SHAPE00404,46.440784,11.02191,1167
SHAPE00404,46.44187,11.018798,1168
SHAPE00404,46.441906,11.018332,1169
SHAPE00404,46.44194,11.017509,1170
SHAPE00404,46.441944,11.017422,1171
SHAPE00404,46.441975,11.016977,1172
SHAPE00404,46.441975,11.016884,1173
SHAPE00404,46.442192,11.016802,1174
SHAPE00404,46.442326,11.016621,1175
SHAPE00404,46.44277,11.016073,1176
SHAPE00404,46.443153,11.015595,1177
SHAPE00404,46.443222,11.015534,1178
SHAPE00404,46.44334,11.015429,1179
SHAPE00404,46.443657,11.015097,1180
SHAPE00404,46.444252,11.014728,1181
SHAPE00404,46.44482,11.014345,1182
SHAPE00404,46.44514,11.0141,1183
SHAPE00404,46.445614,11.013441,1184
SHAPE00404,46.445766,11.013285,1185
SHAPE00404,46.445766,11.013285,1186
SHAPE00404,46.446823,11.012209,1187
SHAPE00404,46.447166,11.012011,1188
SHAPE00404,46.447254,11.011961,1189
SHAPE00404,46.44771,11.011697,1190
SHAPE00404,46.44858,11.011282,1191
SHAPE00404,46.448635,11.011265,1192
SHAPE00404,46.448635,11.011265,1193
SHAPE00404,46.448673,11.011251,1194
SHAPE00404,46.448753,11.011257,1195
SHAPE00404,46.448853,11.011286,1196
SHAPE00404,46.448902,11.011317,1197
SHAPE00404,46.449184,11.011523,1198
SHAPE00404,46.44931,11.011603,1199
SHAPE00404,46.44947,11.01163,1200
SHAPE00404,46.449722,11.011654,1201
SHAPE00404,46.449783,11.011638,1202
SHAPE00404,46.44983,11.011608,1203
SHAPE00404,46.44991,11.011482,1204
SHAPE00404,46.449924,11.011368,1205
SHAPE00404,46.449894,11.011246,1206
SHAPE00404,46.44969,11.010777,1207
SHAPE00404,46.449482,11.010287,1208
SHAPE00404,46.449406,11.009909,1209
SHAPE00404,46.449383,11.009698,1210
SHAPE00404,46.449368,11.009497,1211
SHAPE00404,46.449375,11.009423,1212
SHAPE00404,46.449394,11.009336,1213
SHAPE00404,46.449448,11.009192,1214
SHAPE00404,46.4495,11.009083,1215
SHAPE00404,46.449512,11.00904,1216
SHAPE00404,46.449512,11.00904,1217
SHAPE00404,46.449562,11.008865,1218
SHAPE00404,46.449604,11.008506,1219
SHAPE00404,46.449627,11.008402,1220
SHAPE00404,46.44967,11.0083,1221
SHAPE00404,46.449932,11.008034,1222
SHAPE00404,46.449986,11.008008,1223
SHAPE00404,46.450047,11.008006,1224
SHAPE00404,46.450108,11.008018,1225
SHAPE00404,46.450394,11.008204,1226
SHAPE00404,46.45056,11.008286,1227
SHAPE00404,46.45089,11.008319,1228
SHAPE00404,46.45089,11.008319,1229
SHAPE00404,46.450962,11.008327,1230
SHAPE00404,46.450974,11.00854,1231
SHAPE00404,46.451004,11.008702,1232
SHAPE00404,46.451096,11.008936,1233
SHAPE00404,46.451145,11.009047,1234
SHAPE00404,46.451393,11.009531,1235
SHAPE00404,46.45153,11.009905,1236
SHAPE00404,46.451725,11.010217,1237
SHAPE00404,46.451782,11.010304,1238
SHAPE00404,46.451847,11.0104,1239
SHAPE00404,46.45192,11.010581,1240
SHAPE00404,46.452023,11.010914,1241
SHAPE00404,46.452087,11.011141,1242
SHAPE00404,46.45217,11.011368,1243
SHAPE00404,46.452225,11.011456,1244
SHAPE00404,46.452316,11.011546,1245
SHAPE00404,46.452576,11.011765,1246
SHAPE00404,46.452667,11.011813,1247
SHAPE00404,46.452747,11.011846,1248
SHAPE00404,46.452843,11.011882,1249
SHAPE00404,46.45295,11.011925,1250
SHAPE00404,46.453068,11.011989,1251
SHAPE00404,46.453182,11.012077,1252
SHAPE00404,46.453335,11.0122,1253
SHAPE00404,46.453476,11.012359,1254
SHAPE00404,46.45356,11.01248,1255
SHAPE00404,46.453587,11.012509,1256
SHAPE00404,46.45363,11.012516,1257
SHAPE00404,46.453667,11.012487,1258
SHAPE00404,46.45369,11.012442,1259
SHAPE00404,46.453686,11.012367,1260
SHAPE00404,46.453655,11.012299,1261
SHAPE00404,46.453594,11.012134,1262
SHAPE00404,46.453568,11.011978,1263
SHAPE00404,46.453568,11.011793,1264
SHAPE00404,46.453598,11.011282,1265
SHAPE00404,46.453625,11.011186,1266
SHAPE00404,46.45365,11.011149,1267
SHAPE00404,46.453697,11.011139,1268
SHAPE00404,46.453728,11.011149,1269
SHAPE00404,46.453766,11.011198,1270
SHAPE00404,46.45389,11.011557,1271
SHAPE00404,46.453953,11.011769,1272
SHAPE00404,46.45397,11.011891,1273
SHAPE00404,46.45398,11.012031,1274
SHAPE00404,46.454006,11.01223,1275
SHAPE00404,46.454025,11.012316,1276
SHAPE00404,46.45406,11.012395,1277
SHAPE00404,46.454132,11.012453,1278
SHAPE00404,46.454338,11.012548,1279
SHAPE00404,46.45441,11.01256,1280
SHAPE00404,46.4545,11.012553,1281
SHAPE00404,46.45458,11.012536,1282
SHAPE00404,46.45466,11.012516,1283
SHAPE00404,46.45474,11.012479,1284
SHAPE00404,46.45475,11.012479,1285
SHAPE00406,45.78271,11.118678,1
SHAPE00406,45.7827,11.118549,2
SHAPE00406,45.78268,11.117814,3
SHAPE00406,45.782665,11.117643,4
SHAPE00406,45.78265,11.117471,5
SHAPE00406,45.78254,11.11707,6
SHAPE00406,45.78236,11.116712,7
SHAPE00406,45.78234,11.116606,8
SHAPE00406,45.782356,11.1162,9
SHAPE00406,45.78232,11.115817,10
SHAPE00406,45.782284,11.115376,11
SHAPE00406,45.782253,11.115098,12
SHAPE00406,45.782265,11.114896,13
SHAPE00406,45.78232,11.114684,14
SHAPE00406,45.78251,11.114273,15
SHAPE00406,45.78251,11.114273,16
SHAPE00406,45.782578,11.11412,17
SHAPE00406,45.782623,11.114016,18
SHAPE00406,45.78268,11.113877,19
SHAPE00406,45.782776,11.113748,20
SHAPE00406,45.78292,11.113668,21
SHAPE00406,45.78302,11.113636,22
SHAPE00406,45.783165,11.113619,23
SHAPE00406,45.78333,11.113684,24
SHAPE00406,45.783398,11.113771,25
SHAPE00406,45.783497,11.113892,26
SHAPE00406,45.783596,11.113928,27
SHAPE00406,45.783733,11.113912,28
SHAPE00406,45.78398,11.113729,29
SHAPE00406,45.784267,11.113448,30
SHAPE00406,45.784565,11.113145,31
SHAPE00406,45.78472,11.112908,32
SHAPE00406,45.784863,11.11267,33
SHAPE00406,45.784977,11.112377,34
SHAPE00406,45.785038,11.112023,35
SHAPE00406,45.78508,11.111465,36
SHAPE00406,45.78509,11.111261,37
SHAPE00406,45.78528,11.110387,38
SHAPE00406,45.785385,11.110072,39
SHAPE00406,45.78553,11.109816,40
SHAPE00406,45.785645,11.109685,41
SHAPE00406,45.785774,11.109605,42
SHAPE00406,45.786377,11.109199,43
SHAPE00406,45.78658,11.109092,44
SHAPE00406,45.786785,11.109029,45
SHAPE00406,45.786945,11.109045,46
SHAPE00406,45.787106,11.109113,47
SHAPE00406,45.78723,11.109228,48
SHAPE00406,45.787323,11.109383,49
SHAPE00406,45.78768,11.110319,50
SHAPE00406,45.787792,11.110582,51
SHAPE00406,45.78793,11.110788,52
SHAPE00406,45.78817,11.11106,53
SHAPE00406,45.78858,11.111462,54
SHAPE00406,45.788895,11.111702,55
SHAPE00406,45.78907,11.111794,56
SHAPE00406,45.78926,11.111843,57
SHAPE00406,45.78955,11.111887,58
SHAPE00406,45.78969,11.111911,59
SHAPE00406,45.789776,11.11194,60
SHAPE00406,45.789776,11.11194,61
SHAPE00406,45.790054,11.112036,62
SHAPE00406,45.790283,11.112177,63
SHAPE00406,45.79033,11.112249,64
SHAPE00406,45.790432,11.11243,65
SHAPE00406,45.79077,11.113514,66
SHAPE00406,45.791,11.113924,67
SHAPE00406,45.79125,11.11427,68
SHAPE00406,45.791634,11.114731,69
SHAPE00406,45.79178,11.114995,70
SHAPE00406,45.7919,11.115325,71
SHAPE00406,45.791954,11.115465,72
SHAPE00406,45.79202,11.115555,73
SHAPE00406,45.79216,11.115589,74
SHAPE00406,45.79233,11.115566,75
SHAPE00406,45.792473,11.115533,76
SHAPE00406,45.792614,11.115389,77
SHAPE00406,45.792698,11.115216,78
SHAPE00406,45.79274,11.114989,79
SHAPE00406,45.792747,11.114644,80
SHAPE00406,45.79259,11.112771,81
SHAPE00406,45.79241,11.111803,82
SHAPE00406,45.792194,11.110827,83
SHAPE00406,45.79212,11.110265,84
SHAPE00406,45.792107,11.109771,85
SHAPE00406,45.792114,11.109379,86
SHAPE00406,45.79214,11.109147,87
SHAPE00406,45.79219,11.108888,88
SHAPE00406,45.792282,11.108735,89
SHAPE00406,45.79241,11.108597,90
SHAPE00406,45.792583,11.108427,91
SHAPE00406,45.792847,11.10817,92
SHAPE00406,45.793293,11.107863,93
SHAPE00406,45.79393,11.107537,94
SHAPE00406,45.79394,11.10753,95
SHAPE00406,45.794186,11.107404,96
SHAPE00406,45.794186,11.107404,97
SHAPE00406,45.794907,11.107034,98
SHAPE00406,45.795273,11.106807,99
SHAPE00406,45.795517,11.106647,100
SHAPE00406,45.795662,11.106554,101
SHAPE00406,45.79586,11.106369,102
SHAPE00406,45.796017,11.10618,103
SHAPE00406,45.796234,11.105861,104
SHAPE00406,45.796463,11.105433,105
SHAPE00406,45.796463,11.105433,106
SHAPE00406,45.796577,11.105217,107
SHAPE00406,45.796665,11.105042,108
SHAPE00406,45.79691,11.104536,109
SHAPE00406,45.797073,11.104128,110
SHAPE00406,45.797195,11.103817,111
SHAPE00406,45.79732,11.103624,112
SHAPE00406,45.797695,11.103291,113
SHAPE00406,45.797882,11.103093,114
SHAPE00406,45.79805,11.102879,115
SHAPE00406,45.798203,11.102672,116
SHAPE00406,45.79842,11.102509,117
SHAPE00406,45.798584,11.102453,118
SHAPE00406,45.798717,11.1024,119
SHAPE00406,45.798786,11.102349,120
SHAPE00406,45.798832,11.102288,121
SHAPE00406,45.798897,11.102173,122
SHAPE00406,45.79895,11.102035,123
SHAPE00406,45.799007,11.101812,124
SHAPE00406,45.79906,11.101569,125
SHAPE00406,45.799107,11.101385,126
SHAPE00406,45.799187,11.101279,127
SHAPE00406,45.799263,11.101233,128
SHAPE00406,45.799355,11.101197,129
SHAPE00406,45.799526,11.101205,130
SHAPE00406,45.799698,11.101228,131
SHAPE00406,45.799908,11.101208,132
SHAPE00406,45.800045,11.10123,133
SHAPE00406,45.80022,11.101256,134
SHAPE00406,45.800285,11.101254,135
SHAPE00406,45.800404,11.101214,136
SHAPE00406,45.80053,11.101092,137
SHAPE00406,45.800686,11.100912,138
SHAPE00406,45.800797,11.100718,139
SHAPE00406,45.800873,11.100491,140
SHAPE00406,45.801178,11.099766,141
SHAPE00406,45.801308,11.099551,142
SHAPE00406,45.801533,11.099421,143
SHAPE00406,45.801838,11.099319,144
SHAPE00406,45.80205,11.099159,145
SHAPE00406,45.80235,11.099005,146
SHAPE00406,45.802505,11.098925,147
SHAPE00406,45.802616,11.098837,148
SHAPE00406,45.802853,11.098589,149
SHAPE00406,45.802937,11.098513,150
SHAPE00406,45.80299,11.098483,151
SHAPE00406,45.803112,11.098467,152
SHAPE00406,45.803226,11.098538,153
SHAPE00406,45.80339,11.098625,154
SHAPE00406,45.803566,11.098703,155
SHAPE00406,45.804047,11.098845,156
SHAPE00406,45.804146,11.098866,157
SHAPE00406,45.80425,11.098849,158
SHAPE00406,45.80435,11.098798,159
SHAPE00406,45.80444,11.098739,160
SHAPE00406,45.80456,11.098706,161
SHAPE00406,45.805145,11.098685,162
SHAPE00406,45.805405,11.098702,163
SHAPE00406,45.805557,11.098733,164
SHAPE00406,45.80571,11.098783,165
SHAPE00406,45.805786,11.098803,166
SHAPE00406,45.80587,11.098804,167
SHAPE00406,45.805973,11.098772,168
SHAPE00406,45.80632,11.098583,169
SHAPE00406,45.806423,11.098513,170
SHAPE00406,45.80657,11.098369,171
SHAPE00406,45.806686,11.098179,172
SHAPE00406,45.80679,11.098027,173
SHAPE00406,45.806904,11.097897,174
SHAPE00406,45.807068,11.097743,175
SHAPE00406,45.807156,11.097664,176
SHAPE00406,45.80723,11.097561,177
SHAPE00406,45.807293,11.097447,178
SHAPE00406,45.807354,11.097307,179
SHAPE00406,45.80742,11.097207,180
SHAPE00406,45.80751,11.097136,181
SHAPE00406,45.8077,11.097046,182
SHAPE00406,45.8079,11.09698,183
SHAPE00406,45.808178,11.096967,184
SHAPE00406,45.808414,11.096926,185
SHAPE00406,45.808613,11.096839,186
SHAPE00406,45.808758,11.096754,187
SHAPE00406,45.808926,11.096613,188
SHAPE00406,45.80904,11.096492,189
SHAPE00406,45.80904,11.096492,190
SHAPE00406,45.809105,11.096426,191
SHAPE00406,45.80934,11.096014,192
SHAPE00406,45.809605,11.095613,193
SHAPE00406,45.809742,11.095501,194
SHAPE00406,45.809875,11.095514,195
SHAPE00406,45.810047,11.0956,196
SHAPE00406,45.810097,11.095636,197
SHAPE00406,45.81023,11.095726,198
SHAPE00406,45.810356,11.095796,199
SHAPE00406,45.81055,11.095789,200
SHAPE00406,45.81076,11.095839,201
SHAPE00406,45.811066,11.096085,202
SHAPE00406,45.81115,11.096149,203
SHAPE00406,45.81123,11.096199,204
SHAPE00406,45.81136,11.096217,205
SHAPE00406,45.81151,11.096194,206
SHAPE00406,45.811626,11.096145,207
SHAPE00406,45.812023,11.095881,208
SHAPE00406,45.812275,11.095701,209
SHAPE00406,45.812435,11.095534,210
SHAPE00406,45.81272,11.095128,211
SHAPE00406,45.812878,11.09498,212
SHAPE00406,45.813046,11.094876,213
SHAPE00406,45.81322,11.09485,214
SHAPE00406,45.81355,11.094839,215
SHAPE00406,45.81418,11.094766,216
SHAPE00406,45.814327,11.09479,217
SHAPE00406,45.814503,11.094892,218
SHAPE00406,45.814606,11.095017,219
SHAPE00406,45.814674,11.095122,220
SHAPE00406,45.815002,11.095602,221
SHAPE00406,45.815235,11.096027,222
SHAPE00406,45.815346,11.096375,223
SHAPE00406,45.815384,11.09645,224
SHAPE00406,45.815445,11.096491,225
SHAPE00406,45.815495,11.096481,226
SHAPE00406,45.815586,11.096442,227
SHAPE00406,45.81562,11.096415,228
SHAPE00406,45.815754,11.096013,229
SHAPE00406,45.815796,11.095571,230
SHAPE00406,45.81586,11.095343,231
SHAPE00406,45.81597,11.095242,232
SHAPE00406,45.816196,11.09518,233
SHAPE00406,45.81637,11.09511,234
SHAPE00406,45.816532,11.094953,235
SHAPE00406,45.816765,11.09478,236
SHAPE00406,45.81683,11.094886,237
SHAPE00406,45.816895,11.094895,238
SHAPE00406,45.816944,11.094842,239
SHAPE00406,45.81705,11.094545,240
SHAPE00406,45.817177,11.094366,241
SHAPE00406,45.81728,11.094281,242
SHAPE00406,45.817387,11.094242,243
SHAPE00406,45.81756,11.094289,244
SHAPE00406,45.817585,11.094308,245
SHAPE00406,45.81769,11.094358,246
SHAPE00406,45.817802,11.094403,247
SHAPE00406,45.817963,11.09446,248
SHAPE00406,45.81803,11.09444,249
SHAPE00406,45.81814,11.09435,250
SHAPE00406,45.818268,11.094232,251
SHAPE00406,45.818382,11.094074,252
SHAPE00406,45.818493,11.093913,253
SHAPE00406,45.81859,11.093608,254
SHAPE00406,45.81868,11.093439,255
SHAPE00406,45.81869,11.093417,256
SHAPE00406,45.81889,11.093244,257
SHAPE00406,45.81942,11.092903,258
SHAPE00406,45.819553,11.092815,259
SHAPE00406,45.819565,11.092651,260
SHAPE00406,45.819588,11.092522,261
SHAPE00406,45.819584,11.092395,262
SHAPE00406,45.81959,11.092318,263
SHAPE00406,45.81959,11.092318,264
SHAPE00406,45.819584,11.092395,265
SHAPE00406,45.819588,11.092522,266
SHAPE00406,45.819565,11.092651,267
SHAPE00406,45.819553,11.092815,268
SHAPE00406,45.81942,11.092903,269
SHAPE00406,45.81889,11.093244,270
SHAPE00406,45.81869,11.093417,271
SHAPE00406,45.81868,11.093439,272
SHAPE00406,45.81859,11.093608,273
SHAPE00406,45.818493,11.093913,274
SHAPE00406,45.818382,11.094074,275
SHAPE00406,45.818268,11.094232,276
SHAPE00406,45.81814,11.09435,277
SHAPE00406,45.81803,11.09444,278
SHAPE00406,45.817963,11.09446,279
SHAPE00406,45.817802,11.094403,280
SHAPE00406,45.81769,11.094358,281
SHAPE00406,45.817585,11.094308,282
SHAPE00406,45.81756,11.094289,283
SHAPE00406,45.817387,11.094242,284
SHAPE00406,45.81728,11.094281,285
SHAPE00406,45.817177,11.094366,286
SHAPE00406,45.81705,11.094545,287
SHAPE00406,45.816944,11.094842,288
SHAPE00406,45.816895,11.094895,289
SHAPE00406,45.81683,11.094886,290
SHAPE00406,45.816765,11.09478,291
SHAPE00406,45.816914,11.094601,292
SHAPE00406,45.816914,11.094601,293
SHAPE00406,45.816982,11.094519,294
SHAPE00406,45.817207,11.094233,295
SHAPE00406,45.817425,11.093912,296
SHAPE00406,45.817593,11.093572,297
SHAPE00406,45.81773,11.093277,298
SHAPE00406,45.817856,11.093084,299
SHAPE00406,45.818108,11.092663,300
SHAPE00406,45.818237,11.092399,301
SHAPE00406,45.818367,11.092108,302
SHAPE00406,45.818474,11.09194,303
SHAPE00406,45.81854,11.091839,304
SHAPE00406,45.81866,11.091692,305
SHAPE00406,45.81866,11.091692,306
SHAPE00406,45.818832,11.091482,307
SHAPE00406,45.818844,11.091473,308
SHAPE00406,45.819134,11.091192,309
SHAPE00406,45.819653,11.090929,310
SHAPE00406,45.82003,11.090749,311
SHAPE00406,45.820274,11.090686,312
SHAPE00406,45.820538,11.090642,313
SHAPE00406,45.820732,11.090683,314
SHAPE00406,45.820885,11.090731,315
SHAPE00406,45.821507,11.090966,316
SHAPE00406,45.821857,11.090948,317
SHAPE00406,45.82229,11.090887,318
SHAPE00406,45.822525,11.090783,319
SHAPE00406,45.82273,11.090677,320
SHAPE00406,45.822914,11.090494,321
SHAPE00406,45.823013,11.090335,322
SHAPE00406,45.823105,11.09008,323
SHAPE00406,45.82313,11.089854,324
SHAPE00406,45.823074,11.089504,325
SHAPE00406,45.822975,11.089068,326
SHAPE00406,45.822945,11.088927,327
SHAPE00406,45.82295,11.088801,328
SHAPE00406,45.822968,11.088704,329
SHAPE00406,45.823017,11.088634,330
SHAPE00406,45.823143,11.088528,331
SHAPE00406,45.82347,11.088099,332
SHAPE00406,45.82367,11.087711,333
SHAPE00406,45.823826,11.087316,334
SHAPE00406,45.82401,11.086735,335
SHAPE00406,45.82417,11.086346,336
SHAPE00406,45.82432,11.086116,337
SHAPE00406,45.824474,11.085883,338
SHAPE00406,45.82457,11.08569,339
SHAPE00406,45.824688,11.085577,340
SHAPE00406,45.82487,11.085472,341
SHAPE00406,45.825005,11.085323,342
SHAPE00406,45.82509,11.085176,343
SHAPE00406,45.82515,11.085052,344
SHAPE00406,45.825283,11.084424,345
SHAPE00406,45.82573,11.083419,346
SHAPE00406,45.825836,11.08325,347
SHAPE00406,45.82594,11.083174,348
SHAPE00406,45.826294,11.083067,349
SHAPE00406,45.82648,11.082914,350
SHAPE00406,45.826626,11.082644,351
SHAPE00406,45.826767,11.082145,352
SHAPE00406,45.826836,11.081921,353
SHAPE00406,45.82693,11.081694,354
SHAPE00406,45.826992,11.081587,355
SHAPE00406,45.827118,11.081511,356
SHAPE00406,45.82721,11.081407,357
SHAPE00406,45.82736,11.08111,358
SHAPE00406,45.827454,11.081,359
SHAPE00406,45.827682,11.080876,360
SHAPE00406,45.827843,11.080733,361
SHAPE00406,45.828094,11.080271,362
SHAPE00406,45.828247,11.079998,363
SHAPE00406,45.828312,11.079941,364
SHAPE00406,45.828445,11.079924,365
SHAPE00406,45.828583,11.079837,366
SHAPE00406,45.828712,11.079691,367
SHAPE00406,45.828808,11.079479,368
SHAPE00406,45.828873,11.079368,369
SHAPE00406,45.828987,11.079274,370
SHAPE00406,45.82907,11.079152,371
SHAPE00406,45.829147,11.078897,372
SHAPE00406,45.82917,11.078829,373
SHAPE00406,45.829216,11.078777,374
SHAPE00406,45.829258,11.078773,375
SHAPE00406,45.829296,11.078817,376
SHAPE00406,45.829388,11.079045,377
SHAPE00406,45.82952,11.079196,378
SHAPE00406,45.82973,11.07945,379
SHAPE00406,45.829872,11.079844,380
SHAPE00406,45.82997,11.080396,381
SHAPE00406,45.8301,11.080824,382
SHAPE00406,45.83021,11.081129,383
SHAPE00406,45.830296,11.081303,384
SHAPE00406,45.83048,11.081361,385
SHAPE00406,45.830612,11.081244,386
SHAPE00406,45.830715,11.080991,387
SHAPE00406,45.830856,11.080509,388
SHAPE00406,45.83106,11.079332,389
SHAPE00406,45.83107,11.079134,390
SHAPE00406,45.831127,11.078995,391
SHAPE00406,45.831245,11.078931,392
SHAPE00406,45.83142,11.078919,393
SHAPE00406,45.83156,11.078857,394
SHAPE00406,45.831627,11.07875,395
SHAPE00406,45.831646,11.078597,396
SHAPE00406,45.831635,11.078277,397
SHAPE00406,45.83162,11.078069,398
SHAPE00406,45.831654,11.077869,399
SHAPE00406,45.83176,11.077678,400
SHAPE00406,45.83196,11.07747,401
SHAPE00406,45.83209,11.077364,402
SHAPE00406,45.83261,11.077041,403
SHAPE00406,45.83278,11.076993,404
SHAPE00406,45.832977,11.076985,405
SHAPE00406,45.83315,11.077014,406
SHAPE00406,45.83333,11.076998,407
SHAPE00406,45.83352,11.076886,408
SHAPE00406,45.83377,11.07674,409
SHAPE00406,45.83417,11.076602,410
SHAPE00406,45.835106,11.076304,411
SHAPE00406,45.8356,11.076201,412
SHAPE00406,45.83588,11.076189,413
SHAPE00406,45.836296,11.076239,414
SHAPE00406,45.83645,11.076294,415
SHAPE00406,45.836517,11.07636,416
SHAPE00406,45.836567,11.076479,417
SHAPE00406,45.836613,11.076725,418
SHAPE00406,45.83661,11.076855,419
SHAPE00406,45.83661,11.076855,420
SHAPE00406,45.836586,11.077468,421
SHAPE00406,45.836628,11.077703,422
SHAPE00406,45.83674,11.077871,423
SHAPE00406,45.83687,11.078011,424
SHAPE00406,45.836994,11.078072,425
SHAPE00406,45.83724,11.07806,426
SHAPE00406,45.837326,11.078004,427
SHAPE00406,45.837437,11.077917,428
SHAPE00406,45.83753,11.077886,429
SHAPE00406,45.83771,11.07794,430
SHAPE00406,45.837963,11.078049,431
SHAPE00406,45.838203,11.078032,432
SHAPE00406,45.83842,11.07797,433
SHAPE00406,45.83862,11.077846,434
SHAPE00406,45.83879,11.077686,435
SHAPE00406,45.83891,11.077529,436
SHAPE00406,45.839203,11.076954,437
SHAPE00406,45.83935,11.076679,438
SHAPE00406,45.83944,11.07655,439
SHAPE00406,45.839558,11.076461,440
SHAPE00406,45.839718,11.076426,441
SHAPE00406,45.839893,11.076418,442
SHAPE00406,45.84014,11.076452,443
SHAPE00406,45.840363,11.076372,444
SHAPE00406,45.840702,11.076197,445
SHAPE00406,45.84091,11.076088,446
SHAPE00406,45.84106,11.076084,447
SHAPE00406,45.841324,11.076083,448
SHAPE00406,45.84165,11.076049,449
SHAPE00406,45.84179,11.076115,450
SHAPE00406,45.841858,11.076204,451
SHAPE00406,45.842007,11.076494,452
SHAPE00406,45.84214,11.076784,453
SHAPE00406,45.842266,11.0769,454
SHAPE00406,45.84248,11.076943,455
SHAPE00406,45.842697,11.076866,456
SHAPE00406,45.843063,11.076571,457
SHAPE00406,45.843212,11.076401,458
SHAPE00406,45.843353,11.076214,459
SHAPE00406,45.84356,11.076077,460
SHAPE00406,45.84376,11.075862,461
SHAPE00406,45.843876,11.075627,462
SHAPE00406,45.84395,11.075413,463
SHAPE00406,45.84396,11.075195,464
SHAPE00406,45.843964,11.074913,465
SHAPE00406,45.84401,11.074794,466
SHAPE00406,45.844116,11.074669,467
SHAPE00406,45.844475,11.074383,468
SHAPE00406,45.844822,11.074183,469
SHAPE00406,45.844975,11.074167,470
SHAPE00406,45.844975,11.074167,471
SHAPE00406,45.845013,11.074163,472
SHAPE00406,45.84515,11.074184,473
SHAPE00406,45.845287,11.07426,474
SHAPE00406,45.84558,11.07435,475
SHAPE00406,45.845867,11.074363,476
SHAPE00406,45.846733,11.074205,477
SHAPE00406,45.846924,11.074142,478
SHAPE00406,45.847054,11.074004,479
SHAPE00406,45.847137,11.073766,480
SHAPE00406,45.847244,11.073547,481
SHAPE00406,45.84727,11.073266,482
SHAPE00406,45.84725,11.073068,483
SHAPE00406,45.847244,11.07287,484
SHAPE00406,45.8473,11.072699,485
SHAPE00406,45.847458,11.072524,486
SHAPE00406,45.847946,11.072426,487
SHAPE00406,45.848343,11.072488,488
SHAPE00406,45.84875,11.072655,489
SHAPE00406,45.848904,11.072702,490
SHAPE00406,45.849037,11.072668,491
SHAPE00406,45.84925,11.072512,492
SHAPE00406,45.84937,11.072332,493
SHAPE00406,45.849457,11.072234,494
SHAPE00406,45.84956,11.072227,495
SHAPE00406,45.84965,11.072292,496
SHAPE00406,45.8497,11.072523,497
SHAPE00406,45.849834,11.072811,498
SHAPE00406,45.849995,11.072958,499
SHAPE00406,45.85022,11.073131,500
SHAPE00406,45.85038,11.073219,501
SHAPE00406,45.85049,11.073256,502
SHAPE00406,45.850594,11.07325,503
SHAPE00406,45.85069,11.073218,504
SHAPE00406,45.850796,11.073138,505
SHAPE00406,45.850918,11.073048,506
SHAPE00406,45.850937,11.073035,507
SHAPE00406,45.850937,11.073035,508
SHAPE00406,45.850918,11.073048,509
SHAPE00406,45.850952,11.073142,510
SHAPE00406,45.851025,11.073246,511
SHAPE00406,45.8511,11.073236,512
SHAPE00406,45.85123,11.07315,513
SHAPE00406,45.851406,11.073027,514
SHAPE00406,45.85157,11.073002,515
SHAPE00406,45.851723,11.073095,516
SHAPE00406,45.85195,11.073408,517
SHAPE00406,45.852036,11.073648,518
SHAPE00406,45.852177,11.074362,519
SHAPE00406,45.85225,11.074638,520
SHAPE00406,45.852364,11.074777,521
SHAPE00406,45.853123,11.074897,522
SHAPE00406,45.853992,11.075319,523
SHAPE00406,45.854347,11.075437,524
SHAPE00406,45.854614,11.075377,525
SHAPE00406,45.855602,11.075407,526
SHAPE00406,45.85571,11.075526,527
SHAPE00406,45.85578,11.075704,528
SHAPE00406,45.855797,11.075958,529
SHAPE00406,45.85581,11.076254,530
SHAPE00406,45.855896,11.076477,531
SHAPE00406,45.856026,11.076687,532
SHAPE00406,45.856205,11.076922,533
SHAPE00406,45.85631,11.077352,534
SHAPE00406,45.85626,11.077845,535
SHAPE00406,45.856247,11.07793,536
SHAPE00406,45.856205,11.078125,537
SHAPE00406,45.856007,11.078313,538
SHAPE00406,45.85576,11.078472,539
SHAPE00406,45.85562,11.078649,540
SHAPE00406,45.855576,11.078846,541
SHAPE00406,45.855576,11.079115,542
SHAPE00406,45.855625,11.079326,543
SHAPE00406,45.85584,11.079604,544
SHAPE00406,45.85631,11.079734,545
SHAPE00406,45.856335,11.079732,546
SHAPE00407,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00407,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00407,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00407,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00407,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00407,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00407,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00407,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE00407,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE00407,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE00407,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE00407,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE00407,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE00407,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE00407,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE00407,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE00407,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE00407,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE00407,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE00407,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE00407,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE00407,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE00407,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE00407,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE00407,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE00407,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE00407,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE00407,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE00407,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE00407,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE00407,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE00407,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE00407,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE00407,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE00407,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE00407,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE00407,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE00407,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE00407,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE00407,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE00407,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE00407,46.05557,11.469086,42
SHAPE00407,46.05547,11.469713,43
SHAPE00407,46.055454,11.469813,44
SHAPE00407,46.055454,11.469813,45
SHAPE00407,46.055435,11.469929,46
SHAPE00407,46.055386,11.470226,47
SHAPE00407,46.055363,11.470331,48
SHAPE00407,46.055336,11.470428,49
SHAPE00407,46.055313,11.470487,50
SHAPE00407,46.055298,11.470515,51
SHAPE00407,46.055283,11.470538,52
SHAPE00407,46.05526,11.470566,53
SHAPE00407,46.05525,11.470559,54
SHAPE00407,46.055233,11.470556,55
SHAPE00407,46.05522,11.470556,56
SHAPE00407,46.055195,11.470565,57
SHAPE00407,46.05517,11.470584,58
SHAPE00407,46.055153,11.470613,59
SHAPE00407,46.05514,11.470649,60
SHAPE00407,46.055138,11.470682,61
SHAPE00407,46.055138,11.470716,62
SHAPE00407,46.05515,11.470748,63
SHAPE00407,46.05516,11.470776,64
SHAPE00407,46.05518,11.470797,65
SHAPE00407,46.055187,11.470909,66
SHAPE00407,46.055187,11.471015,67
SHAPE00407,46.055183,11.471091,68
SHAPE00407,46.055172,11.471234,69
SHAPE00407,46.05512,11.471551,70
SHAPE00407,46.054867,11.473171,71
SHAPE00407,46.054787,11.473675,72
SHAPE00407,46.054775,11.473749,73
SHAPE00407,46.054752,11.473875,74
SHAPE00407,46.054726,11.474104,75
SHAPE00407,46.054703,11.474125,76
SHAPE00407,46.05468,11.474144,77
SHAPE00407,46.054646,11.474203,78
SHAPE00407,46.054634,11.474238,79
SHAPE00407,46.054626,11.474286,80
SHAPE00407,46.054634,11.474373,81
SHAPE00407,46.05466,11.47445,82
SHAPE00407,46.05465,11.474607,83
SHAPE00407,46.054634,11.474807,84
SHAPE00407,46.054623,11.4749,85
SHAPE00407,46.054485,11.475545,86
SHAPE00407,46.054436,11.475991,87
SHAPE00407,46.054188,11.477757,88
SHAPE00407,46.05398,11.479205,89
SHAPE00407,46.053932,11.47958,90
SHAPE00407,46.05386,11.48009,91
SHAPE00407,46.053715,11.481129,92
SHAPE00407,46.053715,11.481129,93
SHAPE00407,46.053684,11.481357,94
SHAPE00407,46.05346,11.482938,95
SHAPE00407,46.053165,11.484972,96
SHAPE00407,46.0529,11.48686,97
SHAPE00407,46.052647,11.488672,98
SHAPE00407,46.052513,11.48972,99
SHAPE00407,46.052505,11.489779,100
SHAPE00407,46.052483,11.489922,101
SHAPE00407,46.052357,11.490758,102
SHAPE00407,46.052254,11.491399,103
SHAPE00407,46.05221,11.491707,104
SHAPE00407,46.052155,11.49209,105
SHAPE00407,46.052147,11.492165,106
SHAPE00407,46.0521,11.492509,107
SHAPE00407,46.052094,11.492586,108
SHAPE00407,46.05207,11.492773,109
SHAPE00407,46.052044,11.493084,110
SHAPE00407,46.052032,11.493173,111
SHAPE00407,46.052,11.493547,112
SHAPE00407,46.05198,11.493762,113
SHAPE00407,46.05197,11.493827,114
SHAPE00407,46.05194,11.494019,115
SHAPE00407,46.051907,11.494124,116
SHAPE00407,46.0519,11.494129,117
SHAPE00407,46.051872,11.494158,118
SHAPE00407,46.051853,11.494201,119
SHAPE00407,46.05185,11.494249,120
SHAPE00407,46.051857,11.494284,121
SHAPE00407,46.05188,11.494327,122
SHAPE00407,46.051914,11.494349,123
SHAPE00407,46.051952,11.494348,124
SHAPE00407,46.051975,11.494333,125
SHAPE00407,46.052013,11.494343,126
SHAPE00407,46.05206,11.494352,127
SHAPE00407,46.05211,11.494371,128
SHAPE00407,46.05214,11.494382,129
SHAPE00407,46.052326,11.49446,130
SHAPE00407,46.052372,11.494477,131
SHAPE00407,46.052402,11.494489,132
SHAPE00407,46.05242,11.494492,133
SHAPE00407,46.052444,11.49449,134
SHAPE00407,46.052464,11.494477,135
SHAPE00407,46.05248,11.494455,136
SHAPE00407,46.052486,11.494429,137
SHAPE00407,46.052486,11.49439,138
SHAPE00407,46.05249,11.494312,139
SHAPE00407,46.052486,11.494294,140
SHAPE00407,46.05248,11.494278,141
SHAPE00407,46.052467,11.494267,142
SHAPE00407,46.052456,11.494261,143
SHAPE00407,46.052376,11.494245,144
SHAPE00407,46.05236,11.494244,145
SHAPE00407,46.052208,11.494222,146
SHAPE00407,46.052208,11.494222,147
SHAPE00407,46.052197,11.49422,148
SHAPE00407,46.05216,11.494213,149
SHAPE00407,46.052086,11.494197,150
SHAPE00407,46.05203,11.494183,151
SHAPE00407,46.052002,11.494175,152
SHAPE00407,46.05198,11.494143,153
SHAPE00407,46.051945,11.494121,154
SHAPE00407,46.051907,11.494124,155
SHAPE00407,46.0519,11.494129,156
SHAPE00407,46.051872,11.494158,157
SHAPE00407,46.051853,11.494201,158
SHAPE00407,46.05185,11.494249,159
SHAPE00407,46.051857,11.494284,160
SHAPE00407,46.05188,11.494327,161
SHAPE00407,46.051914,11.494349,162
SHAPE00407,46.051952,11.494348,163
SHAPE00407,46.051975,11.494333,164
SHAPE00407,46.052013,11.494343,165
SHAPE00407,46.05206,11.494352,166
SHAPE00407,46.05211,11.494371,167
SHAPE00407,46.05214,11.494382,168
SHAPE00407,46.052326,11.49446,169
SHAPE00407,46.052372,11.494477,170
SHAPE00407,46.052402,11.494489,171
SHAPE00407,46.05244,11.494508,172
SHAPE00407,46.052505,11.494543,173
SHAPE00407,46.05255,11.494571,174
SHAPE00407,46.052567,11.494579,175
SHAPE00407,46.05272,11.494657,176
SHAPE00407,46.052773,11.494704,177
SHAPE00407,46.052807,11.494742,178
SHAPE00407,46.05287,11.4948,179
SHAPE00407,46.052986,11.49486,180
SHAPE00407,46.053085,11.494895,181
SHAPE00407,46.053116,11.494906,182
SHAPE00407,46.053215,11.494938,183
SHAPE00407,46.053444,11.494989,184
SHAPE00407,46.05444,11.495212,185
SHAPE00407,46.054497,11.495225,186
SHAPE00407,46.054607,11.49525,187
SHAPE00407,46.05464,11.495258,188
SHAPE00407,46.054726,11.495277,189
SHAPE00407,46.054745,11.495282,190
SHAPE00407,46.054802,11.495295,191
SHAPE00407,46.05489,11.495331,192
SHAPE00407,46.055008,11.495416,193
SHAPE00407,46.055138,11.495548,194
SHAPE00407,46.05524,11.495671,195
SHAPE00407,46.055443,11.495915,196
SHAPE00407,46.055553,11.496047,197
SHAPE00407,46.055676,11.496164,198
SHAPE00407,46.05573,11.496204,199
SHAPE00407,46.05579,11.496251,200
SHAPE00407,46.055923,11.496325,201
SHAPE00407,46.05625,11.496421,202
SHAPE00407,46.056515,11.496464,203
SHAPE00407,46.05681,11.496502,204
SHAPE00407,46.057774,11.496569,205
SHAPE00407,46.057865,11.496575,206
SHAPE00407,46.05817,11.496596,207
SHAPE00407,46.058525,11.49665,208
SHAPE00407,46.05858,11.496657,209
SHAPE00407,46.058773,11.496758,210
SHAPE00407,46.05998,11.497554,211
SHAPE00407,46.06018,11.49769,212
SHAPE00407,46.06026,11.497747,213
SHAPE00407,46.060337,11.497816,214
SHAPE00407,46.06042,11.49791,215
SHAPE00407,46.06049,11.498003,216
SHAPE00407,46.060535,11.498096,217
SHAPE00407,46.06059,11.49821,218
SHAPE00407,46.06091,11.498897,219
SHAPE00407,46.060932,11.498951,220
SHAPE00407,46.06095,11.498986,221
SHAPE00407,46.061146,11.499373,222
SHAPE00407,46.06116,11.499398,223
SHAPE00407,46.061165,11.499405,224
SHAPE00407,46.06118,11.499439,225
SHAPE00407,46.061634,11.500168,226
SHAPE00407,46.061954,11.500624,227
SHAPE00407,46.062153,11.50091,228
SHAPE00407,46.06254,11.501487,229
SHAPE00407,46.062675,11.501765,230
SHAPE00407,46.062786,11.502034,231
SHAPE00407,46.06287,11.502287,232
SHAPE00407,46.06295,11.502512,233
SHAPE00407,46.06301,11.502689,234
SHAPE00407,46.0631,11.502912,235
SHAPE00407,46.063156,11.503058,236
SHAPE00407,46.063274,11.503326,237
SHAPE00407,46.063313,11.503415,238
SHAPE00407,46.06339,11.503554,239
SHAPE00407,46.06339,11.503554,240
SHAPE00407,46.063396,11.503572,241
SHAPE00407,46.06347,11.503701,242
SHAPE00407,46.063572,11.503889,243
SHAPE00407,46.06363,11.503991,244
SHAPE00407,46.063686,11.504096,245
SHAPE00407,46.06376,11.504264,246
SHAPE00407,46.06382,11.504432,247
SHAPE00407,46.063866,11.504589,248
SHAPE00407,46.06391,11.504799,249
SHAPE00407,46.063957,11.505025,250
SHAPE00407,46.064068,11.505628,251
SHAPE00407,46.0641,11.505799,252
SHAPE00407,46.064133,11.505965,253
SHAPE00407,46.064175,11.506124,254
SHAPE00407,46.064186,11.506168,255
SHAPE00407,46.064236,11.506314,256
SHAPE00407,46.064266,11.506391,257
SHAPE00407,46.064274,11.506412,258
SHAPE00407,46.064304,11.506472,259
SHAPE00407,46.06432,11.506501,260
SHAPE00407,46.06435,11.506552,261
SHAPE00407,46.06442,11.506652,262
SHAPE00407,46.06456,11.506842,263
SHAPE00407,46.06458,11.506877,264
SHAPE00407,46.064613,11.506833,265
SHAPE00407,46.06478,11.506573,266
SHAPE00407,46.064846,11.50648,267
SHAPE00407,46.064877,11.506449,268
SHAPE00407,46.06491,11.506418,269
SHAPE00407,46.06496,11.506386,270
SHAPE00407,46.065,11.506368,271
SHAPE00407,46.06503,11.506355,272
SHAPE00407,46.06507,11.506348,273
SHAPE00407,46.065117,11.506352,274
SHAPE00407,46.06514,11.506363,275
SHAPE00407,46.06516,11.506388,276
SHAPE00407,46.065174,11.506417,277
SHAPE00407,46.065178,11.506453,278
SHAPE00407,46.06518,11.506481,279
SHAPE00407,46.065186,11.506563,280
SHAPE00407,46.06518,11.506647,281
SHAPE00407,46.06518,11.506676,282
SHAPE00407,46.06518,11.506676,283
SHAPE00407,46.065178,11.506727,284
SHAPE00407,46.065166,11.506815,285
SHAPE00407,46.06516,11.50689,286
SHAPE00407,46.06515,11.506992,287
SHAPE00407,46.065125,11.50719,288
SHAPE00407,46.065094,11.507379,289
SHAPE00407,46.06506,11.507686,290
SHAPE00407,46.065025,11.507972,291
SHAPE00407,46.065018,11.508004,292
SHAPE00407,46.065,11.508169,293
SHAPE00407,46.064995,11.508203,294
SHAPE00407,46.064995,11.508227,295
SHAPE00407,46.064995,11.508277,296
SHAPE00407,46.06501,11.508375,297
SHAPE00407,46.065014,11.508393,298
SHAPE00407,46.065094,11.508642,299
SHAPE00407,46.0651,11.508689,300
SHAPE00407,46.065105,11.508788,301
SHAPE00407,46.0651,11.508937,302
SHAPE00407,46.065094,11.509083,303
SHAPE00407,46.06508,11.509232,304
SHAPE00407,46.065056,11.509378,305
SHAPE00407,46.065014,11.509543,306
SHAPE00407,46.065002,11.509587,307
SHAPE00407,46.06488,11.510076,308
SHAPE00407,46.064865,11.510139,309
SHAPE00407,46.064762,11.510521,310
SHAPE00407,46.064655,11.510859,311
SHAPE00407,46.064617,11.510962,312
SHAPE00407,46.064564,11.511099,313
SHAPE00407,46.06455,11.511147,314
SHAPE00407,46.0645,11.511285,315
SHAPE00407,46.064472,11.511348,316
SHAPE00407,46.06446,11.511377,317
SHAPE00407,46.06444,11.511425,318
SHAPE00407,46.064316,11.511798,319
SHAPE00407,46.064217,11.512095,320
SHAPE00407,46.063965,11.512753,321
SHAPE00407,46.063854,11.51298,322
SHAPE00407,46.06363,11.513387,323
SHAPE00407,46.06356,11.513515,324
SHAPE00407,46.063255,11.514057,325
SHAPE00407,46.063168,11.514209,326
SHAPE00407,46.06312,11.514291,327
SHAPE00407,46.06302,11.514474,328
SHAPE00407,46.063,11.514509,329
SHAPE00407,46.063,11.514509,330
SHAPE00407,46.062923,11.514645,331
SHAPE00407,46.062904,11.514678,332
SHAPE00407,46.06279,11.514881,333
SHAPE00407,46.06258,11.515256,334
SHAPE00407,46.062572,11.515272,335
SHAPE00407,46.062523,11.515346,336
SHAPE00407,46.06237,11.51557,337
SHAPE00407,46.062355,11.515594,338
SHAPE00407,46.06216,11.515874,339
SHAPE00407,46.062,11.516112,340
SHAPE00407,46.061935,11.516208,341
SHAPE00407,46.061825,11.516367,342
SHAPE00407,46.061806,11.516402,343
SHAPE00407,46.06176,11.51649,344
SHAPE00407,46.06174,11.516545,345
SHAPE00407,46.061726,11.51662,346
SHAPE00407,46.061703,11.516612,347
SHAPE00407,46.061665,11.516605,348
SHAPE00407,46.061615,11.516612,349
SHAPE00407,46.061176,11.516969,350
SHAPE00407,46.061127,11.517011,351
SHAPE00407,46.060852,11.517268,352
SHAPE00407,46.06072,11.517374,353
SHAPE00407,46.06057,11.517486,354
SHAPE00407,46.06045,11.517582,355
SHAPE00407,46.06042,11.51761,356
SHAPE00407,46.060215,11.517772,357
SHAPE00407,46.05999,11.517957,358
SHAPE00407,46.059357,11.518469,359
SHAPE00407,46.059284,11.518526,360
SHAPE00407,46.05913,11.518647,361
SHAPE00407,46.058662,11.519017,362
SHAPE00407,46.05836,11.519248,363
SHAPE00407,46.058113,11.519432,364
SHAPE00407,46.05777,11.519691,365
SHAPE00407,46.057716,11.519732,366
SHAPE00407,46.057716,11.519732,367
SHAPE00407,46.057674,11.519765,368
SHAPE00407,46.0576,11.519831,369
SHAPE00407,46.057583,11.519848,370
SHAPE00407,46.057518,11.519916,371
SHAPE00407,46.057472,11.519977,372
SHAPE00407,46.05745,11.520011,373
SHAPE00407,46.0577,11.520226,374
SHAPE00407,46.057972,11.520428,375
SHAPE00407,46.05815,11.520548,376
SHAPE00407,46.058186,11.520577,377
SHAPE00407,46.058292,11.520686,378
SHAPE00407,46.058773,11.521228,379
SHAPE00407,46.05895,11.52146,380
SHAPE00407,46.05921,11.521751,381
SHAPE00407,46.059265,11.52181,382
SHAPE00407,46.059525,11.522088,383
SHAPE00407,46.059647,11.522217,384
SHAPE00407,46.059776,11.522361,385
SHAPE00407,46.06005,11.522646,386
SHAPE00407,46.06051,11.52319,387
SHAPE00407,46.06067,11.523367,388
SHAPE00407,46.060802,11.523516,389
SHAPE00407,46.060883,11.523591,390
SHAPE00407,46.06094,11.523634,391
SHAPE00407,46.060997,11.52367,392
SHAPE00407,46.06107,11.523692,393
SHAPE00407,46.061165,11.523707,394
SHAPE00407,46.061283,11.523716,395
SHAPE00407,46.06142,11.523716,396
SHAPE00407,46.06156,11.523716,397
SHAPE00407,46.06156,11.523716,398
SHAPE00407,46.06159,11.523716,399
SHAPE00407,46.061657,11.523719,400
SHAPE00407,46.061752,11.523723,401
SHAPE00407,46.06181,11.523733,402
SHAPE00407,46.061867,11.52375,403
SHAPE00407,46.061935,11.523778,404
SHAPE00407,46.061977,11.523795,405
SHAPE00407,46.06216,11.523875,406
SHAPE00407,46.06221,11.523893,407
SHAPE00407,46.06228,11.523921,408
SHAPE00407,46.062416,11.523973,409
SHAPE00407,46.062508,11.524002,410
SHAPE00407,46.062572,11.524018,411
SHAPE00407,46.062637,11.524033,412
SHAPE00407,46.062714,11.524034,413
SHAPE00407,46.062756,11.52403,414
SHAPE00407,46.062798,11.524023,415
SHAPE00407,46.06286,11.524003,416
SHAPE00407,46.06293,11.523976,417
SHAPE00407,46.063034,11.523925,418
SHAPE00407,46.06312,11.523885,419
SHAPE00407,46.06316,11.523866,420
SHAPE00407,46.063183,11.523858,421
SHAPE00407,46.063313,11.523808,422
SHAPE00407,46.06336,11.5238,423
SHAPE00407,46.06336,11.5238,424
SHAPE00407,46.06341,11.52379,425
SHAPE00407,46.063496,11.523788,426
SHAPE00407,46.06353,11.523791,427
SHAPE00407,46.063572,11.523801,428
SHAPE00407,46.063625,11.523819,429
SHAPE00407,46.063816,11.523911,430
SHAPE00407,46.06385,11.52393,431
SHAPE00407,46.063892,11.523953,432
SHAPE00407,46.06393,11.523975,433
SHAPE00407,46.063942,11.523982,434
SHAPE00407,46.064007,11.524017,435
SHAPE00407,46.064243,11.524146,436
SHAPE00407,46.064262,11.524156,437
SHAPE00407,46.064274,11.524163,438
SHAPE00407,46.064358,11.524192,439
SHAPE00407,46.06445,11.524215,440
SHAPE00407,46.064556,11.524206,441
SHAPE00407,46.06464,11.5242,442
SHAPE00407,46.064697,11.524183,443
SHAPE00407,46.0648,11.524117,444
SHAPE00407,46.064945,11.524035,445
SHAPE00407,46.065277,11.523845,446
SHAPE00407,46.06552,11.523705,447
SHAPE00407,46.06554,11.523695,448
SHAPE00407,46.065594,11.523655,449
SHAPE00407,46.065807,11.523472,450
SHAPE00407,46.065918,11.523367,451
SHAPE00407,46.065964,11.523314,452
SHAPE00407,46.065994,11.523272,453
SHAPE00407,46.066013,11.523209,454
SHAPE00407,46.066017,11.523175,455
SHAPE00407,46.066017,11.523175,456
SHAPE00407,46.06602,11.523121,457
SHAPE00407,46.06603,11.523035,458
SHAPE00407,46.06603,11.52295,459
SHAPE00407,46.066025,11.522465,460
SHAPE00407,46.06603,11.522388,461
SHAPE00407,46.066044,11.522313,462
SHAPE00407,46.066074,11.522246,463
SHAPE00407,46.06611,11.522177,464
SHAPE00407,46.06615,11.522117,465
SHAPE00407,46.06619,11.522078,466
SHAPE00407,46.06624,11.522035,467
SHAPE00407,46.06626,11.522021,468
SHAPE00407,46.066288,11.522008,469
SHAPE00407,46.066307,11.522001,470
SHAPE00407,46.06634,11.521999,471
SHAPE00407,46.06638,11.522003,472
SHAPE00407,46.066437,11.522018,473
SHAPE00407,46.06656,11.522064,474
SHAPE00407,46.066597,11.522078,475
SHAPE00407,46.066654,11.522098,476
SHAPE00407,46.06669,11.52211,477
SHAPE00407,46.066708,11.522117,478
SHAPE00407,46.06689,11.522181,479
SHAPE00407,46.067093,11.522266,480
SHAPE00407,46.06715,11.522302,481
SHAPE00407,46.067165,11.522311,482
SHAPE00407,46.067207,11.522345,483
SHAPE00407,46.067245,11.522386,484
SHAPE00407,46.06729,11.522453,485
SHAPE00407,46.067318,11.522515,486
SHAPE00407,46.06735,11.522587,487
SHAPE00407,46.06739,11.522716,488
SHAPE00407,46.067406,11.522757,489
SHAPE00407,46.067417,11.52279,490
SHAPE00407,46.06744,11.522864,491
SHAPE00407,46.067467,11.522954,492
SHAPE00407,46.067513,11.523265,493
SHAPE00407,46.067543,11.523582,494
SHAPE00407,46.06757,11.523842,495
SHAPE00407,46.067574,11.523889,496
SHAPE00407,46.06759,11.523937,497
SHAPE00407,46.06761,11.523977,498
SHAPE00407,46.067642,11.524023,499
SHAPE00407,46.06768,11.524054,500
SHAPE00407,46.067722,11.52407,501
SHAPE00407,46.06774,11.524072,502
SHAPE00407,46.06777,11.524074,503
SHAPE00407,46.06781,11.524065,504
SHAPE00407,46.067844,11.524039,505
SHAPE00407,46.06788,11.523993,506
SHAPE00407,46.067898,11.523942,507
SHAPE00407,46.06795,11.523759,508
SHAPE00407,46.068104,11.523279,509
SHAPE00407,46.068306,11.522673,510
SHAPE00407,46.068348,11.522543,511
SHAPE00407,46.068363,11.522504,512
SHAPE00407,46.068363,11.522504,513
SHAPE00407,46.06837,11.522477,514
SHAPE00407,46.068405,11.522368,515
SHAPE00407,46.06847,11.522228,516
SHAPE00407,46.06851,11.522167,517
SHAPE00407,46.068542,11.522111,518
SHAPE00407,46.06863,11.521993,519
SHAPE00407,46.068787,11.521778,520
SHAPE00407,46.06882,11.521729,521
SHAPE00407,46.068832,11.521702,522
SHAPE00407,46.06885,11.521656,523
SHAPE00407,46.068897,11.521508,524
SHAPE00407,46.068924,11.521437,525
SHAPE00407,46.068954,11.521379,526
SHAPE00407,46.068993,11.521329,527
SHAPE00407,46.069035,11.521288,528
SHAPE00407,46.06916,11.521207,529
SHAPE00407,46.069263,11.521155,530
SHAPE00407,46.069317,11.521144,531
SHAPE00407,46.06937,11.52116,532
SHAPE00407,46.069397,11.521174,533
SHAPE00407,46.06958,11.52127,534
SHAPE00407,46.06966,11.521276,535
SHAPE00407,46.06972,11.521257,536
SHAPE00407,46.069813,11.521188,537
SHAPE00407,46.06996,11.521046,538
SHAPE00407,46.07002,11.521002,539
SHAPE00407,46.07009,11.520967,540
SHAPE00407,46.070145,11.520961,541
SHAPE00407,46.07019,11.520955,542
SHAPE00407,46.070282,11.520974,543
SHAPE00407,46.0704,11.521049,544
SHAPE00407,46.070538,11.521152,545
SHAPE00407,46.070595,11.5212,546
SHAPE00407,46.07072,11.521306,547
SHAPE00407,46.07085,11.521457,548
SHAPE00407,46.071,11.52168,549
SHAPE00407,46.071102,11.521839,550
SHAPE00407,46.071106,11.521843,551
SHAPE00407,46.071156,11.521926,552
SHAPE00407,46.071243,11.522078,553
SHAPE00407,46.071278,11.522203,554
SHAPE00407,46.07129,11.522381,555
SHAPE00407,46.071255,11.522577,556
SHAPE00407,46.070602,11.524046,557
SHAPE00407,46.070473,11.524262,558
SHAPE00407,46.070415,11.524315,559
SHAPE00407,46.070415,11.524315,560
SHAPE00407,46.070316,11.524402,561
SHAPE00407,46.07029,11.524425,562
SHAPE00407,46.070103,11.524569,563
SHAPE00407,46.069824,11.52471,564
SHAPE00407,46.069736,11.524763,565
SHAPE00407,46.069626,11.524889,566
SHAPE00407,46.06952,11.52503,567
SHAPE00407,46.069355,11.525195,568
SHAPE00407,46.069023,11.525424,569
SHAPE00407,46.06897,11.525474,570
SHAPE00407,46.06893,11.525545,571
SHAPE00407,46.06891,11.525623,572
SHAPE00407,46.0689,11.525681,573
SHAPE00407,46.068886,11.525922,574
SHAPE00407,46.06888,11.526223,575
SHAPE00407,46.068848,11.52654,576
SHAPE00407,46.068783,11.527013,577
SHAPE00407,46.068775,11.52706,578
SHAPE00407,46.068752,11.527186,579
SHAPE00407,46.068733,11.527288,580
SHAPE00407,46.068718,11.527383,581
SHAPE00407,46.068718,11.527461,582
SHAPE00407,46.068718,11.52758,583
SHAPE00407,46.068726,11.527656,584
SHAPE00407,46.068733,11.527713,585
SHAPE00407,46.068756,11.527813,586
SHAPE00407,46.068817,11.527994,587
SHAPE00407,46.068893,11.528228,588
SHAPE00407,46.068893,11.528228,589
SHAPE00407,46.068962,11.528439,590
SHAPE00407,46.06898,11.528501,591
SHAPE00407,46.069016,11.528613,592
SHAPE00407,46.069027,11.528709,593
SHAPE00407,46.069027,11.528798,594
SHAPE00407,46.069023,11.52889,595
SHAPE00407,46.069,11.529001,596
SHAPE00407,46.068798,11.529575,597
SHAPE00407,46.06876,11.529719,598
SHAPE00407,46.068745,11.529855,599
SHAPE00407,46.06875,11.529994,600
SHAPE00407,46.068787,11.530113,601
SHAPE00407,46.068848,11.530209,602
SHAPE00407,46.06893,11.530304,603
SHAPE00407,46.068993,11.530378,604
SHAPE00407,46.069088,11.530494,605
SHAPE00407,46.06928,11.530727,606
SHAPE00407,46.06935,11.530814,607
SHAPE00407,46.069656,11.531188,608
SHAPE00407,46.069717,11.531265,609
SHAPE00407,46.069878,11.531467,610
SHAPE00407,46.069958,11.531593,611
SHAPE00407,46.07014,11.531945,612
SHAPE00407,46.070312,11.532329,613
SHAPE00407,46.070545,11.532819,614
SHAPE00407,46.070763,11.5335,615
SHAPE00407,46.070942,11.534081,616
SHAPE00407,46.07099,11.534266,617
SHAPE00407,46.071007,11.534384,618
SHAPE00407,46.071003,11.534549,619
SHAPE00407,46.07097,11.534716,620
SHAPE00407,46.07093,11.534961,621
SHAPE00407,46.070927,11.535108,622
SHAPE00407,46.070942,11.53531,623
SHAPE00407,46.071007,11.535701,624
SHAPE00407,46.07112,11.536382,625
SHAPE00407,46.07118,11.536722,626
SHAPE00407,46.07118,11.536722,627
SHAPE00407,46.071198,11.536922,628
SHAPE00407,46.071194,11.537087,629
SHAPE00407,46.071163,11.537274,630
SHAPE00407,46.07112,11.537431,631
SHAPE00407,46.0709,11.537976,632
SHAPE00407,46.070866,11.5382,633
SHAPE00407,46.070866,11.53847,634
SHAPE00407,46.070904,11.538693,635
SHAPE00407,46.07098,11.538938,636
SHAPE00407,46.071102,11.539192,637
SHAPE00407,46.071358,11.539735,638
SHAPE00407,46.071472,11.539977,639
SHAPE00407,46.071568,11.540144,640
SHAPE00407,46.07169,11.540278,641
SHAPE00407,46.071854,11.540368,642
SHAPE00407,46.07198,11.540389,643
SHAPE00407,46.072086,11.540374,644
SHAPE00407,46.072407,11.540278,645
SHAPE00407,46.07266,11.540202,646
SHAPE00407,46.072784,11.540176,647
SHAPE00407,46.0731,11.540117,648
SHAPE00407,46.07395,11.54001,649
SHAPE00407,46.074142,11.539989,650
SHAPE00407,46.07419,11.539991,651
SHAPE00407,46.07424,11.540001,652
SHAPE00407,46.074287,11.540014,653
SHAPE00407,46.07432,11.54003,654
SHAPE00407,46.074448,11.540108,655
SHAPE00407,46.074463,11.54012,656
SHAPE00407,46.07464,11.540277,657
SHAPE00407,46.0748,11.540401,658
SHAPE00407,46.07531,11.540824,659
SHAPE00407,46.07531,11.540824,660
SHAPE00407,46.075424,11.540917,661
SHAPE00407,46.075623,11.541136,662
SHAPE00407,46.075775,11.541327,663
SHAPE00407,46.075836,11.541382,664
SHAPE00407,46.075916,11.541422,665
SHAPE00407,46.075974,11.541431,666
SHAPE00407,46.076176,11.541385,667
SHAPE00407,46.076366,11.541347,668
SHAPE00407,46.076614,11.541394,669
SHAPE00407,46.07678,11.541609,670
SHAPE00407,46.076927,11.542063,671
SHAPE00407,46.07703,11.542178,672
SHAPE00407,46.07717,11.542277,673
SHAPE00407,46.077427,11.542327,674
SHAPE00407,46.07753,11.542364,675
SHAPE00407,46.07762,11.542405,676
SHAPE00407,46.07768,11.542455,677
SHAPE00407,46.077724,11.542515,678
SHAPE00407,46.07778,11.542637,679
SHAPE00407,46.077938,11.543207,680
SHAPE00407,46.078384,11.5442,681
SHAPE00407,46.078697,11.544915,682
SHAPE00407,46.078953,11.545352,683
SHAPE00407,46.07941,11.545974,684
SHAPE00407,46.079895,11.546712,685
SHAPE00407,46.080307,11.547165,686
SHAPE00407,46.080585,11.54743,687
SHAPE00407,46.08087,11.547711,688
SHAPE00407,46.081226,11.54803,689
SHAPE00407,46.081802,11.548401,690
SHAPE00407,46.082333,11.548771,691
SHAPE00407,46.082928,11.54917,692
SHAPE00407,46.083427,11.54952,693
SHAPE00407,46.083866,11.549805,694
SHAPE00407,46.083923,11.549852,695
SHAPE00407,46.08395,11.549879,696
SHAPE00407,46.08397,11.549908,697
SHAPE00407,46.083984,11.549953,698
SHAPE00407,46.084034,11.550275,699
SHAPE00407,46.084057,11.550415,700
SHAPE00407,46.084064,11.550553,701
SHAPE00407,46.084064,11.550553,702
SHAPE00407,46.084057,11.550691,703
SHAPE00407,46.084034,11.5508,704
SHAPE00407,46.084,11.5509,705
SHAPE00407,46.08397,11.55096,706
SHAPE00407,46.083916,11.551039,707
SHAPE00407,46.08376,11.551223,708
SHAPE00407,46.083466,11.551542,709
SHAPE00407,46.083313,11.551662,710
SHAPE00407,46.083176,11.551743,711
SHAPE00407,46.082977,11.55185,712
SHAPE00407,46.082726,11.552001,713
SHAPE00407,46.082497,11.552198,714
SHAPE00407,46.081955,11.552647,715
SHAPE00407,46.08185,11.552696,716
SHAPE00407,46.081696,11.552761,717
SHAPE00407,46.08143,11.5528,718
SHAPE00407,46.08116,11.552845,719
SHAPE00407,46.081097,11.552855,720
SHAPE00407,46.081017,11.552869,721
SHAPE00407,46.080902,11.55285,722
SHAPE00407,46.08079,11.552815,723
SHAPE00407,46.080257,11.552547,724
SHAPE00407,46.08023,11.552543,725
SHAPE00407,46.080208,11.552541,726
SHAPE00407,46.080185,11.552547,727
SHAPE00407,46.080162,11.552565,728
SHAPE00407,46.080147,11.552589,729
SHAPE00407,46.080128,11.552617,730
SHAPE00407,46.080116,11.55267,731
SHAPE00407,46.080112,11.552729,732
SHAPE00407,46.080116,11.552816,733
SHAPE00407,46.080162,11.553098,734
SHAPE00407,46.08018,11.553216,735
SHAPE00407,46.080223,11.553551,736
SHAPE00407,46.08023,11.553612,737
SHAPE00407,46.080246,11.553832,738
SHAPE00407,46.080246,11.553832,739
SHAPE00407,46.08025,11.553883,740
SHAPE00407,46.080254,11.553916,741
SHAPE00407,46.08026,11.554052,742
SHAPE00407,46.080284,11.554302,743
SHAPE00407,46.080303,11.554516,744
SHAPE00407,46.080345,11.554809,745
SHAPE00407,46.08037,11.555079,746
SHAPE00407,46.080406,11.5554,747
SHAPE00407,46.08043,11.555694,748
SHAPE00407,46.080444,11.555893,749
SHAPE00407,46.080505,11.556537,750
SHAPE00407,46.080524,11.556791,751
SHAPE00407,46.080555,11.557011,752
SHAPE00407,46.080578,11.557173,753
SHAPE00407,46.08059,11.557248,754
SHAPE00407,46.080612,11.557373,755
SHAPE00407,46.080647,11.557483,756
SHAPE00407,46.08069,11.5576,757
SHAPE00407,46.080887,11.55807,758
SHAPE00407,46.081173,11.55874,759
SHAPE00407,46.08128,11.55899,760
SHAPE00407,46.08128,11.55899,761
SHAPE00407,46.081337,11.559129,762
SHAPE00407,46.08141,11.559328,763
SHAPE00407,46.08144,11.559446,764
SHAPE00407,46.081463,11.559578,765
SHAPE00407,46.08149,11.559742,766
SHAPE00407,46.081493,11.559872,767
SHAPE00407,46.081493,11.559979,768
SHAPE00407,46.08149,11.560124,769
SHAPE00407,46.08149,11.560172,770
SHAPE00407,46.08148,11.560577,771
SHAPE00407,46.081474,11.560701,772
SHAPE00407,46.081474,11.560946,773
SHAPE00407,46.081448,11.562032,774
SHAPE00407,46.08141,11.564205,775
SHAPE00407,46.081417,11.564505,776
SHAPE00407,46.08145,11.56475,777
SHAPE00407,46.08151,11.564977,778
SHAPE00407,46.081562,11.565126,779
SHAPE00407,46.081642,11.56532,780
SHAPE00407,46.08193,11.566006,781
SHAPE00407,46.082047,11.566282,782
SHAPE00407,46.0823,11.566895,783
SHAPE00407,46.082405,11.567446,784
SHAPE00407,46.082493,11.568063,785
SHAPE00407,46.082558,11.568641,786
SHAPE00407,46.082573,11.568954,787
SHAPE00407,46.08253,11.569308,788
SHAPE00407,46.082428,11.569678,789
SHAPE00407,46.08231,11.570034,790
SHAPE00407,46.08223,11.57025,791
SHAPE00407,46.082153,11.570408,792
SHAPE00407,46.082054,11.570577,793
SHAPE00407,46.08195,11.570715,794
SHAPE00407,46.081394,11.571384,795
SHAPE00407,46.081337,11.571449,796
SHAPE00407,46.08097,11.571907,797
SHAPE00407,46.080734,11.572215,798
SHAPE00407,46.080677,11.572331,799
SHAPE00407,46.080616,11.572444,800
SHAPE00407,46.080536,11.572667,801
SHAPE00407,46.08047,11.572927,802
SHAPE00407,46.080463,11.572979,803
SHAPE00407,46.08041,11.573296,804
SHAPE00407,46.080276,11.574262,805
SHAPE00407,46.080112,11.575244,806
SHAPE00407,46.080017,11.57591,807
SHAPE00407,46.07987,11.57648,808
SHAPE00407,46.079662,11.5771,809
SHAPE00407,46.079628,11.577191,810
SHAPE00407,46.07947,11.577634,811
SHAPE00407,46.07947,11.577634,812
SHAPE00407,46.079414,11.577794,813
SHAPE00407,46.0794,11.577835,814
SHAPE00407,46.079365,11.577937,815
SHAPE00407,46.079174,11.5785,816
SHAPE00407,46.079086,11.578743,817
SHAPE00407,46.07901,11.578957,818
SHAPE00407,46.07893,11.579138,819
SHAPE00407,46.078224,11.580583,820
SHAPE00407,46.07805,11.580944,821
SHAPE00407,46.07799,11.581059,822
SHAPE00407,46.077618,11.581827,823
SHAPE00407,46.07755,11.581964,824
SHAPE00407,46.07734,11.582398,825
SHAPE00407,46.07717,11.582811,826
SHAPE00407,46.077095,11.583086,827
SHAPE00407,46.077034,11.583342,828
SHAPE00407,46.077007,11.583502,829
SHAPE00407,46.077,11.583529,830
SHAPE00407,46.076843,11.58437,831
SHAPE00407,46.076267,11.587497,832
SHAPE00407,46.07615,11.588278,833
SHAPE00407,46.07611,11.588456,834
SHAPE00407,46.07611,11.588456,835
SHAPE00407,46.076073,11.588641,836
SHAPE00407,46.076054,11.588728,837
SHAPE00407,46.075893,11.589051,838
SHAPE00407,46.07543,11.589416,839
SHAPE00407,46.07469,11.589896,840
SHAPE00407,46.0741,11.590131,841
SHAPE00407,46.07366,11.590029,842
SHAPE00407,46.07339,11.590033,843
SHAPE00407,46.07287,11.590203,844
SHAPE00407,46.07229,11.590626,845
SHAPE00407,46.071804,11.590857,846
SHAPE00407,46.07142,11.591236,847
SHAPE00407,46.071327,11.591327,848
SHAPE00407,46.07126,11.591432,849
SHAPE00407,46.07117,11.59163,850
SHAPE00407,46.071144,11.591707,851
SHAPE00407,46.07094,11.592236,852
SHAPE00407,46.07094,11.592236,853
SHAPE00407,46.07087,11.592417,854
SHAPE00407,46.070595,11.593157,855
SHAPE00407,46.070465,11.593549,856
SHAPE00407,46.070354,11.593933,857
SHAPE00407,46.070328,11.594007,858
SHAPE00407,46.070286,11.594151,859
SHAPE00407,46.0701,11.594771,860
SHAPE00407,46.07004,11.595011,861
SHAPE00407,46.07002,11.595222,862
SHAPE00407,46.070004,11.595469,863
SHAPE00407,46.07,11.59574,864
SHAPE00407,46.070026,11.596067,865
SHAPE00407,46.070053,11.596329,866
SHAPE00407,46.070084,11.596676,867
SHAPE00407,46.070095,11.596892,868
SHAPE00407,46.070103,11.597109,869
SHAPE00407,46.0701,11.597593,870
SHAPE00407,46.07008,11.598541,871
SHAPE00407,46.070065,11.598948,872
SHAPE00407,46.070053,11.599315,873
SHAPE00407,46.07002,11.599586,874
SHAPE00407,46.06995,11.599905,875
SHAPE00407,46.069916,11.600034,876
SHAPE00407,46.069885,11.600128,877
SHAPE00407,46.06984,11.600241,878
SHAPE00407,46.06978,11.60037,879
SHAPE00407,46.06971,11.600506,880
SHAPE00407,46.06962,11.600661,881
SHAPE00407,46.06944,11.600928,882
SHAPE00407,46.06906,11.601448,883
SHAPE00407,46.06888,11.601704,884
SHAPE00407,46.06876,11.601933,885
SHAPE00407,46.068653,11.602213,886
SHAPE00407,46.068615,11.602365,887
SHAPE00407,46.068577,11.602552,888
SHAPE00407,46.068554,11.602714,889
SHAPE00407,46.068542,11.602997,890
SHAPE00407,46.068558,11.603255,891
SHAPE00407,46.068573,11.603367,892
SHAPE00407,46.06859,11.603474,893
SHAPE00407,46.06862,11.603648,894
SHAPE00407,46.068653,11.60382,895
SHAPE00407,46.068687,11.604006,896
SHAPE00407,46.068707,11.604156,897
SHAPE00407,46.068714,11.604333,898
SHAPE00407,46.068707,11.60457,899
SHAPE00407,46.068695,11.604974,900
SHAPE00407,46.06869,11.605083,901
SHAPE00407,46.06867,11.605199,902
SHAPE00407,46.06864,11.605313,903
SHAPE00407,46.068634,11.605343,904
SHAPE00407,46.068573,11.60552,905
SHAPE00407,46.068573,11.60552,906
SHAPE00407,46.068565,11.605536,907
SHAPE00407,46.068516,11.605656,908
SHAPE00407,46.068363,11.605979,909
SHAPE00407,46.067802,11.607195,910
SHAPE00407,46.067757,11.607329,911
SHAPE00407,46.06772,11.607472,912
SHAPE00407,46.067703,11.607608,913
SHAPE00407,46.06682,11.60755,914
SHAPE00407,46.066734,11.607555,915
SHAPE00407,46.066666,11.607574,916
SHAPE00407,46.066566,11.607658,917
SHAPE00407,46.066566,11.607658,918
SHAPE00407,46.066532,11.607689,919
SHAPE00407,46.066105,11.608133,920
SHAPE00407,46.06592,11.608309,921
SHAPE00407,46.06574,11.608489,922
SHAPE00407,46.065605,11.60864,923
SHAPE00407,46.065304,11.608958,924
SHAPE00407,46.064945,11.60943,925
SHAPE00407,46.064884,11.609492,926
SHAPE00407,46.064827,11.609538,927
SHAPE00407,46.06477,11.609566,928
SHAPE00407,46.064713,11.609588,929
SHAPE00407,46.064575,11.609613,930
SHAPE00407,46.064377,11.609646,931
SHAPE00407,46.064022,11.609679,932
SHAPE00407,46.063564,11.609722,933
SHAPE00407,46.063236,11.609754,934
SHAPE00407,46.063236,11.609754,935
SHAPE00407,46.063183,11.609758,936
SHAPE00407,46.063004,11.609783,937
SHAPE00407,46.061993,11.609907,938
SHAPE00407,46.061527,11.609967,939
SHAPE00407,46.06084,11.610164,940
SHAPE00407,46.06072,11.610199,941
SHAPE00407,46.060604,11.610277,942
SHAPE00407,46.060482,11.610415,943
SHAPE00407,46.05933,11.611763,944
SHAPE00407,46.059242,11.611869,945
SHAPE00407,46.05873,11.612419,946
SHAPE00407,46.058674,11.612482,947
SHAPE00407,46.058453,11.612715,948
SHAPE00407,46.0581,11.613082,949
SHAPE00407,46.05798,11.6132,950
SHAPE00407,46.05772,11.613449,951
SHAPE00407,46.057564,11.613626,952
SHAPE00407,46.057564,11.613626,953
SHAPE00407,46.05772,11.613449,954
SHAPE00407,46.05798,11.6132,955
SHAPE00407,46.0581,11.613082,956
SHAPE00407,46.058453,11.612715,957
SHAPE00407,46.058674,11.612482,958
SHAPE00407,46.05873,11.612419,959
SHAPE00407,46.059242,11.611869,960
SHAPE00407,46.05933,11.611763,961
SHAPE00407,46.060482,11.610415,962
SHAPE00407,46.060604,11.610277,963
SHAPE00407,46.06072,11.610199,964
SHAPE00407,46.06084,11.610164,965
SHAPE00407,46.061527,11.609967,966
SHAPE00407,46.061993,11.609907,967
SHAPE00407,46.063004,11.609783,968
SHAPE00407,46.063183,11.609758,969
SHAPE00407,46.063236,11.609754,970
SHAPE00407,46.063236,11.609754,971
SHAPE00407,46.063564,11.609722,972
SHAPE00407,46.064022,11.609679,973
SHAPE00407,46.064377,11.609646,974
SHAPE00407,46.064575,11.609613,975
SHAPE00407,46.064713,11.609588,976
SHAPE00407,46.06477,11.609566,977
SHAPE00407,46.064827,11.609538,978
SHAPE00407,46.064884,11.609492,979
SHAPE00407,46.064945,11.60943,980
SHAPE00407,46.065304,11.608958,981
SHAPE00407,46.065605,11.60864,982
SHAPE00407,46.06574,11.608489,983
SHAPE00407,46.06592,11.608309,984
SHAPE00407,46.066105,11.608133,985
SHAPE00407,46.066532,11.607689,986
SHAPE00407,46.066666,11.607574,987
SHAPE00407,46.066734,11.607555,988
SHAPE00407,46.06682,11.60755,989
SHAPE00407,46.06745,11.607592,990
SHAPE00407,46.06745,11.607592,991
SHAPE00407,46.067703,11.607608,992
SHAPE00407,46.067696,11.607721,993
SHAPE00407,46.067703,11.607915,994
SHAPE00407,46.067726,11.6081,995
SHAPE00407,46.067776,11.608357,996
SHAPE00407,46.067783,11.608386,997
SHAPE00407,46.067837,11.60868,998
SHAPE00407,46.06799,11.609477,999
SHAPE00407,46.067997,11.609526,1000
SHAPE00407,46.068066,11.609915,1001
SHAPE00407,46.06807,11.609931,1002
SHAPE00407,46.06807,11.609931,1003
SHAPE00407,46.068085,11.610029,1004
SHAPE00407,46.06809,11.610097,1005
SHAPE00407,46.068092,11.610232,1006
SHAPE00407,46.068077,11.610411,1007
SHAPE00407,46.068043,11.61066,1008
SHAPE00407,46.068035,11.610722,1009
SHAPE00407,46.067997,11.610944,1010
SHAPE00407,46.067966,11.611132,1011
SHAPE00407,46.06795,11.611239,1012
SHAPE00407,46.067886,11.611621,1013
SHAPE00407,46.067875,11.611704,1014
SHAPE00407,46.067852,11.6119,1015
SHAPE00407,46.067764,11.612556,1016
SHAPE00407,46.067753,11.612634,1017
SHAPE00407,46.06774,11.612702,1018
SHAPE00407,46.06772,11.612843,1019
SHAPE00407,46.067707,11.612898,1020
SHAPE00407,46.067684,11.612992,1021
SHAPE00407,46.067684,11.612992,1022
SHAPE00407,46.067657,11.613084,1023
SHAPE00407,46.067436,11.613633,1024
SHAPE00407,46.067154,11.614284,1025
SHAPE00407,46.06673,11.615099,1026
SHAPE00407,46.066444,11.615919,1027
SHAPE00407,46.0663,11.616194,1028
SHAPE00407,46.0663,11.616194,1029
SHAPE00407,46.06622,11.616351,1030
SHAPE00407,46.066025,11.616723,1031
SHAPE00407,46.065845,11.617065,1032
SHAPE00407,46.065807,11.617149,1033
SHAPE00407,46.065784,11.617249,1034
SHAPE00407,46.065773,11.617337,1035
SHAPE00407,46.06577,11.617443,1036
SHAPE00407,46.065773,11.617543,1037
SHAPE00407,46.06579,11.617632,1038
SHAPE00407,46.06581,11.617767,1039
SHAPE00407,46.065937,11.618069,1040
SHAPE00407,46.06611,11.618446,1041
SHAPE00407,46.066284,11.618712,1042
SHAPE00407,46.066433,11.618945,1043
SHAPE00407,46.066525,11.619041,1044
SHAPE00407,46.066647,11.619073,1045
SHAPE00407,46.06676,11.61906,1046
SHAPE00407,46.067352,11.61891,1047
SHAPE00407,46.067513,11.618918,1048
SHAPE00407,46.06762,11.618943,1049
SHAPE00407,46.067764,11.619008,1050
SHAPE00407,46.06784,11.61902,1051
SHAPE00407,46.06795,11.618985,1052
SHAPE00407,46.068043,11.618903,1053
SHAPE00407,46.06814,11.618767,1054
SHAPE00407,46.068214,11.61864,1055
SHAPE00407,46.068287,11.618533,1056
SHAPE00407,46.068363,11.618462,1057
SHAPE00407,46.06846,11.618414,1058
SHAPE00407,46.068916,11.618219,1059
SHAPE00407,46.0691,11.61816,1060
SHAPE00407,46.06921,11.618158,1061
SHAPE00407,46.069298,11.618173,1062
SHAPE00407,46.0694,11.618235,1063
SHAPE00407,46.06956,11.6184,1064
SHAPE00407,46.07024,11.619246,1065
SHAPE00407,46.07047,11.619481,1066
SHAPE00407,46.070778,11.619786,1067
SHAPE00407,46.07083,11.619838,1068
SHAPE00407,46.07091,11.619921,1069
SHAPE00407,46.07099,11.620036,1070
SHAPE00407,46.071102,11.620241,1071
SHAPE00407,46.07127,11.620621,1072
SHAPE00407,46.071293,11.620698,1073
SHAPE00407,46.07134,11.620853,1074
SHAPE00407,46.07135,11.620964,1075
SHAPE00407,46.071354,11.621124,1076
SHAPE00407,46.071335,11.621304,1077
SHAPE00407,46.0713,11.621446,1078
SHAPE00407,46.071228,11.621637,1079
SHAPE00407,46.07115,11.621763,1080
SHAPE00407,46.071064,11.621847,1081
SHAPE00407,46.070976,11.621921,1082
SHAPE00407,46.07078,11.622053,1083
SHAPE00407,46.07078,11.622053,1084
SHAPE00407,46.069923,11.622666,1085
SHAPE00407,46.0698,11.622775,1086
SHAPE00407,46.069687,11.622915,1087
SHAPE00407,46.06959,11.623105,1088
SHAPE00407,46.069466,11.623435,1089
SHAPE00407,46.069435,11.623516,1090
SHAPE00407,46.069347,11.623746,1091
SHAPE00407,46.069187,11.624197,1092
SHAPE00407,46.068665,11.625658,1093
SHAPE00407,46.068565,11.625922,1094
SHAPE00407,46.068565,11.625922,1095
SHAPE00407,46.068184,11.626933,1096
SHAPE00407,46.068142,11.627048,1097
SHAPE00407,46.06808,11.627161,1098
SHAPE00407,46.068005,11.627237,1099
SHAPE00407,46.067924,11.627252,1100
SHAPE00407,46.067844,11.627213,1101
SHAPE00407,46.067776,11.627102,1102
SHAPE00407,46.06771,11.626959,1103
SHAPE00407,46.067543,11.626666,1104
SHAPE00407,46.0673,11.626336,1105
SHAPE00407,46.067123,11.626108,1106
SHAPE00407,46.067013,11.625962,1107
SHAPE00407,46.066917,11.625869,1108
SHAPE00407,46.066757,11.625795,1109
SHAPE00407,46.06662,11.625799,1110
SHAPE00407,46.06649,11.625853,1111
SHAPE00407,46.066185,11.626079,1112
SHAPE00407,46.065796,11.626392,1113
SHAPE00407,46.06554,11.626703,1114
SHAPE00407,46.06497,11.627451,1115
SHAPE00407,46.064632,11.627944,1116
SHAPE00407,46.06458,11.62808,1117
SHAPE00407,46.064514,11.628347,1118
SHAPE00407,46.06445,11.628695,1119
SHAPE00407,46.064438,11.628805,1120
SHAPE00407,46.064426,11.628891,1121
SHAPE00407,46.064426,11.628891,1122
SHAPE00407,46.06442,11.628963,1123
SHAPE00407,46.064396,11.629106,1124
SHAPE00407,46.064323,11.629342,1125
SHAPE00407,46.064266,11.62959,1126
SHAPE00407,46.064262,11.629648,1127
SHAPE00407,46.064266,11.629787,1128
SHAPE00407,46.0643,11.629827,1129
SHAPE00407,46.06435,11.629834,1130
SHAPE00407,46.064396,11.629812,1131
SHAPE00407,46.06443,11.629762,1132
SHAPE00407,46.064457,11.629667,1133
SHAPE00407,46.06447,11.629496,1134
SHAPE00407,46.064518,11.629347,1135
SHAPE00407,46.06458,11.629244,1136
SHAPE00407,46.065014,11.628735,1137
SHAPE00407,46.065083,11.628645,1138
SHAPE00407,46.065125,11.628523,1139
SHAPE00407,46.06514,11.628379,1140
SHAPE00407,46.065163,11.628297,1141
SHAPE00407,46.06521,11.628228,1142
SHAPE00407,46.065277,11.628212,1143
SHAPE00407,46.06535,11.62824,1144
SHAPE00407,46.065403,11.628307,1145
SHAPE00407,46.06543,11.6284,1146
SHAPE00407,46.065414,11.628509,1147
SHAPE00407,46.065372,11.628577,1148
SHAPE00407,46.065308,11.628633,1149
SHAPE00407,46.065212,11.628687,1150
SHAPE00407,46.06515,11.628748,1151
SHAPE00407,46.0651,11.62879,1152
SHAPE00407,46.06508,11.62886,1153
SHAPE00407,46.06506,11.62898,1154
SHAPE00407,46.065056,11.629001,1155
SHAPE00407,46.06504,11.629108,1156
SHAPE00407,46.064987,11.629343,1157
SHAPE00407,46.06491,11.629624,1158
SHAPE00407,46.064896,11.629683,1159
SHAPE00407,46.06475,11.630171,1160
SHAPE00407,46.0647,11.630485,1161
SHAPE00407,46.064545,11.631556,1162
SHAPE00407,46.064533,11.631616,1163
SHAPE00407,46.064514,11.631705,1164
SHAPE00407,46.0645,11.63178,1165
SHAPE00407,46.064484,11.631852,1166
SHAPE00407,46.06443,11.632121,1167
SHAPE00407,46.064423,11.632299,1168
SHAPE00407,46.064426,11.632324,1169
SHAPE00407,46.064426,11.632362,1170
SHAPE00407,46.06443,11.632433,1171
SHAPE00407,46.064438,11.632519,1172
SHAPE00407,46.06444,11.632536,1173
SHAPE00407,46.064453,11.632578,1174
SHAPE00407,46.06462,11.632914,1175
SHAPE00407,46.064632,11.632952,1176
SHAPE00407,46.06465,11.633019,1177
SHAPE00407,46.064667,11.633042,1178
SHAPE00407,46.06467,11.633052,1179
SHAPE00407,46.064743,11.633124,1180
SHAPE00407,46.06482,11.633194,1181
SHAPE00407,46.064896,11.633265,1182
SHAPE00408,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00408,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00408,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00408,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00408,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00408,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00408,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00408,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00408,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00408,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00408,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00408,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00408,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00408,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00408,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00408,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00408,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00408,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00408,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00408,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00408,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00408,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00408,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00408,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00408,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00408,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00408,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00408,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00408,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00408,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00408,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00408,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00408,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00408,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00408,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00408,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00408,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00408,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00408,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00408,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00408,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00408,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00408,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00408,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00408,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00408,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00408,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00408,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00408,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00408,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00408,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00408,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00408,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00408,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00408,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00408,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00408,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00408,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00408,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00408,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00408,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00408,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00408,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00408,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00408,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00408,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00408,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00408,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00408,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00408,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00408,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00408,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00408,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00408,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00408,46.0639,11.242361,75
SHAPE00408,46.064,11.242763,76
SHAPE00408,46.064,11.242763,77
SHAPE00408,46.064064,11.243036,78
SHAPE00408,46.064228,11.24359,79
SHAPE00408,46.064312,11.244218,80
SHAPE00408,46.064346,11.24438,81
SHAPE00408,46.064594,11.244453,82
SHAPE00408,46.065517,11.244641,83
SHAPE00408,46.065567,11.244695,84
SHAPE00408,46.06569,11.244816,85
SHAPE00408,46.06595,11.244957,86
SHAPE00408,46.066383,11.245152,87
SHAPE00408,46.06662,11.245258,88
SHAPE00408,46.066673,11.245281,89
SHAPE00408,46.066776,11.245342,90
SHAPE00408,46.067158,11.245334,91
SHAPE00408,46.067566,11.245325,92
SHAPE00408,46.067978,11.245497,93
SHAPE00408,46.068253,11.245512,94
SHAPE00408,46.0685,11.245527,95
SHAPE00408,46.068665,11.245537,96
SHAPE00408,46.069065,11.24556,97
SHAPE00408,46.069824,11.245604,98
SHAPE00408,46.06992,11.245611,99
SHAPE00408,46.070423,11.245816,100
SHAPE00408,46.070744,11.246104,101
SHAPE00408,46.071194,11.24629,102
SHAPE00408,46.071865,11.246569,103
SHAPE00408,46.072006,11.24667,104
SHAPE00408,46.07208,11.246783,105
SHAPE00408,46.072098,11.246888,106
SHAPE00408,46.07218,11.247428,107
SHAPE00408,46.0722,11.247621,108
SHAPE00408,46.07227,11.24776,109
SHAPE00408,46.072342,11.247813,110
SHAPE00408,46.072685,11.247849,111
SHAPE00408,46.072704,11.247852,112
SHAPE00408,46.072704,11.247852,113
SHAPE00408,46.072727,11.247855,114
SHAPE00408,46.072903,11.247882,115
SHAPE00408,46.073036,11.247902,116
SHAPE00408,46.073135,11.247873,117
SHAPE00408,46.073242,11.247769,118
SHAPE00408,46.073307,11.247653,119
SHAPE00408,46.073353,11.247527,120
SHAPE00408,46.073368,11.247416,121
SHAPE00408,46.07342,11.24732,122
SHAPE00408,46.073505,11.247316,123
SHAPE00408,46.073555,11.247414,124
SHAPE00408,46.073536,11.24751,125
SHAPE00408,46.073425,11.247772,126
SHAPE00408,46.073383,11.247999,127
SHAPE00408,46.073383,11.248208,128
SHAPE00408,46.073536,11.249364,129
SHAPE00408,46.07358,11.249832,130
SHAPE00408,46.07358,11.250382,131
SHAPE00408,46.073605,11.250618,132
SHAPE00408,46.073685,11.250869,133
SHAPE00408,46.073803,11.251041,134
SHAPE00408,46.073994,11.251232,135
SHAPE00408,46.074097,11.251359,136
SHAPE00408,46.07418,11.251528,137
SHAPE00408,46.074238,11.251763,138
SHAPE00408,46.0743,11.252243,139
SHAPE00408,46.07436,11.252496,140
SHAPE00408,46.074566,11.252781,141
SHAPE00408,46.074627,11.252845,142
SHAPE00408,46.07465,11.252884,143
SHAPE00408,46.07482,11.253098,144
SHAPE00408,46.07482,11.253098,145
SHAPE00408,46.075314,11.253704,146
SHAPE00408,46.07537,11.253832,147
SHAPE00408,46.075462,11.254075,148
SHAPE00408,46.07548,11.254326,149
SHAPE00408,46.075497,11.254538,150
SHAPE00408,46.075554,11.254629,151
SHAPE00408,46.075592,11.25465,152
SHAPE00408,46.075638,11.254642,153
SHAPE00408,46.075684,11.254559,154
SHAPE00408,46.07567,11.254421,155
SHAPE00408,46.075672,11.254246,156
SHAPE00408,46.07569,11.253976,157
SHAPE00408,46.07574,11.253626,158
SHAPE00408,46.075794,11.253236,159
SHAPE00408,46.07586,11.252965,160
SHAPE00408,46.075928,11.252667,161
SHAPE00408,46.075954,11.25221,162
SHAPE00408,46.075962,11.251822,163
SHAPE00408,46.07601,11.251808,164
SHAPE00408,46.076015,11.251562,165
SHAPE00408,46.076023,11.251438,166
SHAPE00408,46.07608,11.251239,167
SHAPE00408,46.076122,11.25109,168
SHAPE00408,46.07619,11.250976,169
SHAPE00408,46.07624,11.250979,170
SHAPE00408,46.076412,11.25128,171
SHAPE00408,46.07658,11.251809,172
SHAPE00408,46.076763,11.25215,173
SHAPE00408,46.076958,11.252393,174
SHAPE00408,46.077038,11.252632,175
SHAPE00408,46.077118,11.252862,176
SHAPE00408,46.077442,11.253239,177
SHAPE00408,46.077766,11.254017,178
SHAPE00408,46.07801,11.254693,179
SHAPE00408,46.07833,11.256001,180
SHAPE00408,46.078396,11.256257,181
SHAPE00408,46.078506,11.256615,182
SHAPE00408,46.078606,11.256816,183
SHAPE00408,46.078846,11.257295,184
SHAPE00408,46.078945,11.257744,185
SHAPE00408,46.07911,11.258694,186
SHAPE00408,46.079227,11.259382,187
SHAPE00408,46.079308,11.259836,188
SHAPE00408,46.07931,11.259871,189
SHAPE00408,46.07931,11.259871,190
SHAPE00408,46.07932,11.260031,191
SHAPE00408,46.07936,11.260287,192
SHAPE00408,46.079605,11.261193,193
SHAPE00408,46.07962,11.261371,194
SHAPE00408,46.079628,11.261648,195
SHAPE00408,46.079647,11.261891,196
SHAPE00408,46.079712,11.261962,197
SHAPE00408,46.07977,11.26224,198
SHAPE00408,46.079834,11.262212,199
SHAPE00408,46.079834,11.262212,200
SHAPE00408,46.079895,11.262184,201
SHAPE00408,46.079987,11.262586,202
SHAPE00408,46.080006,11.262702,203
SHAPE00408,46.080135,11.262911,204
SHAPE00408,46.08017,11.262973,205
SHAPE00408,46.080273,11.263172,206
SHAPE00408,46.08035,11.26334,207
SHAPE00408,46.08045,11.263832,208
SHAPE00408,46.08051,11.264168,209
SHAPE00408,46.08056,11.264515,210
SHAPE00408,46.08056,11.264621,211
SHAPE00408,46.08056,11.264621,212
SHAPE00408,46.08056,11.26491,213
SHAPE00408,46.080578,11.264993,214
SHAPE00408,46.080597,11.265067,215
SHAPE00408,46.080627,11.265204,216
SHAPE00408,46.080708,11.265574,217
SHAPE00408,46.08074,11.265707,218
SHAPE00408,46.080883,11.265994,219
SHAPE00408,46.080967,11.266118,220
SHAPE00408,46.081146,11.266453,221
SHAPE00408,46.08146,11.26733,222
SHAPE00408,46.081806,11.268282,223
SHAPE00408,46.081905,11.268527,224
SHAPE00408,46.082043,11.26883,225
SHAPE00408,46.082043,11.26883,226
SHAPE00408,46.082077,11.268909,227
SHAPE00408,46.08237,11.269134,228
SHAPE00408,46.082554,11.269239,229
SHAPE00408,46.082615,11.26932,230
SHAPE00408,46.08263,11.269427,231
SHAPE00408,46.082592,11.269571,232
SHAPE00408,46.082497,11.269645,233
SHAPE00408,46.08243,11.269681,234
SHAPE00408,46.0824,11.269755,235
SHAPE00408,46.082394,11.269867,236
SHAPE00408,46.082428,11.269966,237
SHAPE00408,46.08253,11.27015,238
SHAPE00408,46.082584,11.270237,239
SHAPE00408,46.082836,11.270945,240
SHAPE00408,46.08306,11.27171,241
SHAPE00408,46.08315,11.271975,242
SHAPE00408,46.083256,11.272045,243
SHAPE00408,46.083424,11.272079,244
SHAPE00408,46.083683,11.272124,245
SHAPE00408,46.083862,11.272209,246
SHAPE00408,46.08395,11.272419,247
SHAPE00408,46.083824,11.272765,248
SHAPE00408,46.083797,11.27307,249
SHAPE00408,46.08393,11.273245,250
SHAPE00408,46.084034,11.273399,251
SHAPE00408,46.084137,11.273623,252
SHAPE00408,46.0843,11.273925,253
SHAPE00408,46.08445,11.274218,254
SHAPE00408,46.084534,11.274369,255
SHAPE00408,46.084614,11.274551,256
SHAPE00408,46.08478,11.274946,257
SHAPE00408,46.08493,11.275231,258
SHAPE00408,46.085014,11.275442,259
SHAPE00408,46.08511,11.27565,260
SHAPE00408,46.085194,11.27584,261
SHAPE00408,46.08526,11.27597,262
SHAPE00408,46.08533,11.276098,263
SHAPE00408,46.0854,11.276228,264
SHAPE00408,46.08547,11.276343,265
SHAPE00408,46.085625,11.276648,266
SHAPE00408,46.08582,11.277047,267
SHAPE00408,46.085888,11.277181,268
SHAPE00408,46.085938,11.277257,269
SHAPE00408,46.085983,11.277342,270
SHAPE00408,46.085957,11.27742,271
SHAPE00408,46.086136,11.277602,272
SHAPE00408,46.086365,11.277806,273
SHAPE00408,46.086365,11.277806,274
SHAPE00408,46.086655,11.278064,275
SHAPE00408,46.087082,11.278431,276
SHAPE00408,46.08774,11.278999,277
SHAPE00408,46.088028,11.279248,278
SHAPE00408,46.088226,11.27942,279
SHAPE00408,46.088665,11.279815,280
SHAPE00408,46.088665,11.279815,281
SHAPE00408,46.089016,11.280134,282
SHAPE00408,46.089962,11.280967,283
SHAPE00408,46.0906,11.281461,284
SHAPE00408,46.0906,11.281461,285
SHAPE00408,46.09067,11.281518,286
SHAPE00408,46.09211,11.282527,287
SHAPE00408,46.092636,11.282869,288
SHAPE00408,46.09284,11.28293,289
SHAPE00408,46.09306,11.282934,290
SHAPE00408,46.093216,11.282944,291
SHAPE00408,46.09359,11.282987,292
SHAPE00408,46.09359,11.282987,293
SHAPE00408,46.093643,11.282992,294
SHAPE00408,46.093773,11.28307,295
SHAPE00408,46.093887,11.283218,296
SHAPE00408,46.09396,11.283376,297
SHAPE00408,46.093967,11.283442,298
SHAPE00408,46.09399,11.283609,299
SHAPE00408,46.09393,11.284368,300
SHAPE00408,46.093914,11.284605,301
SHAPE00408,46.093933,11.284933,302
SHAPE00408,46.094017,11.285364,303
SHAPE00408,46.094135,11.285674,304
SHAPE00408,46.09439,11.286083,305
SHAPE00408,46.09463,11.286454,306
SHAPE00408,46.094826,11.286909,307
SHAPE00408,46.09498,11.287589,308
SHAPE00408,46.09501,11.287784,309
SHAPE00408,46.095085,11.288125,310
SHAPE00408,46.095222,11.28853,311
SHAPE00408,46.095264,11.288612,312
SHAPE00408,46.095608,11.289091,313
SHAPE00408,46.09571,11.289235,314
SHAPE00408,46.09571,11.289235,315
SHAPE00408,46.09584,11.289414,316
SHAPE00408,46.09627,11.290038,317
SHAPE00408,46.096878,11.291332,318
SHAPE00408,46.09711,11.291887,319
SHAPE00408,46.097794,11.293244,320
SHAPE00408,46.098507,11.294261,321
SHAPE00408,46.098507,11.294261,322
SHAPE00408,46.099167,11.295204,323
SHAPE00408,46.0993,11.295395,324
SHAPE00408,46.100605,11.296729,325
SHAPE00408,46.100937,11.297069,326
SHAPE00408,46.100986,11.297113,327
SHAPE00408,46.101532,11.297618,328
SHAPE00408,46.101845,11.297815,329
SHAPE00408,46.102077,11.297958,330
SHAPE00408,46.102562,11.298257,331
SHAPE00408,46.102562,11.298257,332
SHAPE00408,46.10304,11.29855,333
SHAPE00408,46.10415,11.299232,334
SHAPE00408,46.10473,11.299588,335
SHAPE00408,46.105362,11.299978,336
SHAPE00408,46.105812,11.300243,337
SHAPE00408,46.10593,11.300278,338
SHAPE00408,46.10605,11.300297,339
SHAPE00408,46.106167,11.300291,340
SHAPE00408,46.10629,11.30027,341
SHAPE00408,46.10645,11.300206,342
SHAPE00408,46.1066,11.300132,343
SHAPE00408,46.10696,11.299925,344
SHAPE00408,46.10705,11.299885,345
SHAPE00408,46.107147,11.299869,346
SHAPE00408,46.10723,11.299875,347
SHAPE00408,46.107296,11.299891,348
SHAPE00408,46.107414,11.299942,349
SHAPE00408,46.10753,11.300042,350
SHAPE00408,46.10765,11.300228,351
SHAPE00408,46.1077,11.300338,352
SHAPE00408,46.10774,11.300467,353
SHAPE00408,46.10776,11.300633,354
SHAPE00408,46.107765,11.300804,355
SHAPE00408,46.10771,11.301304,356
SHAPE00408,46.107697,11.301792,357
SHAPE00408,46.107727,11.301862,358
SHAPE00408,46.107727,11.301862,359
SHAPE00408,46.107796,11.302017,360
SHAPE00408,46.10781,11.302052,361
SHAPE00408,46.107998,11.302395,362
SHAPE00408,46.10811,11.302505,363
SHAPE00408,46.10829,11.302685,364
SHAPE00408,46.108677,11.303112,365
SHAPE00408,46.109577,11.303772,366
SHAPE00408,46.10984,11.303967,367
SHAPE00408,46.10994,11.304073,368
SHAPE00408,46.11002,11.304175,369
SHAPE00408,46.110336,11.304574,370
SHAPE00408,46.110733,11.305075,371
SHAPE00408,46.11113,11.305581,372
SHAPE00408,46.11133,11.305832,373
SHAPE00408,46.11152,11.306131,374
SHAPE00408,46.111588,11.306245,375
SHAPE00408,46.111588,11.306245,376
SHAPE00408,46.11201,11.306949,377
SHAPE00408,46.112583,11.307917,378
SHAPE00408,46.112892,11.308428,379
SHAPE00408,46.112953,11.308564,380
SHAPE00408,46.11297,11.308632,381
SHAPE00408,46.11306,11.308705,382
SHAPE00408,46.11321,11.309115,383
SHAPE00408,46.113323,11.309504,384
SHAPE00408,46.113342,11.309776,385
SHAPE00408,46.113422,11.309752,386
SHAPE00408,46.113487,11.309706,387
SHAPE00408,46.113544,11.309631,388
SHAPE00408,46.113575,11.309532,389
SHAPE00408,46.113598,11.309419,390
SHAPE00408,46.113667,11.308497,391
SHAPE00408,46.113705,11.307981,392
SHAPE00408,46.113712,11.30788,393
SHAPE00408,46.113712,11.30788,394
SHAPE00408,46.11372,11.307759,395
SHAPE00408,46.113724,11.307555,396
SHAPE00408,46.113712,11.30735,397
SHAPE00408,46.113667,11.307041,398
SHAPE00408,46.11362,11.30686,399
SHAPE00408,46.113514,11.306494,400
SHAPE00408,46.113354,11.305939,401
SHAPE00408,46.113304,11.305767,402
SHAPE00408,46.11324,11.305613,403
SHAPE00408,46.11295,11.305158,404
SHAPE00408,46.11293,11.305097,405
SHAPE00408,46.11293,11.305023,406
SHAPE00408,46.11295,11.304971,407
SHAPE00408,46.11299,11.304928,408
SHAPE00408,46.113037,11.304923,409
SHAPE00408,46.113083,11.304931,410
SHAPE00408,46.113125,11.304965,411
SHAPE00408,46.113163,11.30502,412
SHAPE00408,46.113255,11.305202,413
SHAPE00408,46.11332,11.305322,414
SHAPE00408,46.11344,11.305495,415
SHAPE00408,46.11354,11.305603,416
SHAPE00408,46.11371,11.305773,417
SHAPE00408,46.114113,11.30616,418
SHAPE00408,46.11427,11.306321,419
SHAPE00408,46.114353,11.306402,420
SHAPE00408,46.114452,11.306519,421
SHAPE00408,46.114532,11.306655,422
SHAPE00408,46.114586,11.30682,423
SHAPE00408,46.11462,11.307002,424
SHAPE00408,46.114662,11.307312,425
SHAPE00408,46.114704,11.30759,426
SHAPE00408,46.114704,11.30759,427
SHAPE00408,46.114723,11.307726,428
SHAPE00408,46.114826,11.308311,429
SHAPE00408,46.114864,11.308393,430
SHAPE00408,46.114914,11.308475,431
SHAPE00408,46.114975,11.308539,432
SHAPE00408,46.11504,11.308587,433
SHAPE00408,46.11512,11.308623,434
SHAPE00408,46.11521,11.308627,435
SHAPE00408,46.115364,11.308604,436
SHAPE00408,46.1155,11.30856,437
SHAPE00408,46.115612,11.308485,438
SHAPE00408,46.11572,11.308353,439
SHAPE00408,46.115807,11.308211,440
SHAPE00408,46.115906,11.308077,441
SHAPE00408,46.116024,11.307976,442
SHAPE00408,46.116127,11.307923,443
SHAPE00408,46.116238,11.30788,444
SHAPE00408,46.116478,11.307795,445
SHAPE00408,46.11658,11.307775,446
SHAPE00408,46.116867,11.307746,447
SHAPE00408,46.117264,11.307713,448
SHAPE00408,46.11734,11.307721,449
SHAPE00408,46.117416,11.307748,450
SHAPE00408,46.11749,11.307804,451
SHAPE00408,46.117565,11.307894,452
SHAPE00408,46.11761,11.307999,453
SHAPE00408,46.11765,11.308125,454
SHAPE00408,46.11766,11.308276,455
SHAPE00408,46.117645,11.308442,456
SHAPE00408,46.117615,11.308543,457
SHAPE00408,46.117577,11.308627,458
SHAPE00408,46.11751,11.308716,459
SHAPE00408,46.117443,11.308777,460
SHAPE00408,46.11729,11.308875,461
SHAPE00408,46.117092,11.309013,462
SHAPE00408,46.117054,11.309055,463
SHAPE00408,46.117023,11.309106,464
SHAPE00408,46.117004,11.309181,465
SHAPE00408,46.117004,11.309268,466
SHAPE00408,46.11703,11.309363,467
SHAPE00408,46.117077,11.309445,468
SHAPE00408,46.117245,11.309669,469
SHAPE00408,46.117455,11.309932,470
SHAPE00408,46.117554,11.310061,471
SHAPE00408,46.117554,11.310061,472
SHAPE00408,46.117645,11.310178,473
SHAPE00408,46.117752,11.31028,474
SHAPE00408,46.11787,11.310328,475
SHAPE00408,46.11802,11.310327,476
SHAPE00408,46.11815,11.310291,477
SHAPE00408,46.118523,11.310192,478
SHAPE00408,46.11868,11.310167,479
SHAPE00408,46.118835,11.310206,480
SHAPE00408,46.118942,11.310269,481
SHAPE00408,46.119045,11.310352,482
SHAPE00408,46.119217,11.310479,483
SHAPE00408,46.119633,11.310795,484
SHAPE00408,46.120018,11.311082,485
SHAPE00408,46.120186,11.311213,486
SHAPE00408,46.12026,11.311301,487
SHAPE00408,46.120293,11.311394,488
SHAPE00408,46.1203,11.311487,489
SHAPE00408,46.120285,11.311583,490
SHAPE00408,46.12026,11.311643,491
SHAPE00408,46.12022,11.311691,492
SHAPE00408,46.120163,11.311749,493
SHAPE00408,46.120087,11.311789,494
SHAPE00408,46.119995,11.311832,495
SHAPE00408,46.119892,11.311833,496
SHAPE00408,46.119564,11.311782,497
SHAPE00408,46.119457,11.311782,498
SHAPE00408,46.11936,11.311801,499
SHAPE00408,46.11929,11.311836,500
SHAPE00408,46.11923,11.311911,501
SHAPE00408,46.119198,11.311996,502
SHAPE00408,46.119183,11.3121,503
SHAPE00408,46.11919,11.312208,504
SHAPE00408,46.119274,11.312523,505
SHAPE00408,46.119316,11.312773,506
SHAPE00408,46.119392,11.31324,507
SHAPE00408,46.119392,11.31324,508
SHAPE00408,46.11955,11.314205,509
SHAPE00408,46.119656,11.314837,510
SHAPE00408,46.119705,11.315017,511
SHAPE00408,46.119778,11.31517,512
SHAPE00408,46.119877,11.315307,513
SHAPE00408,46.120018,11.315444,514
SHAPE00408,46.12075,11.316135,515
SHAPE00408,46.121376,11.316728,516
SHAPE00408,46.12139,11.316662,517
SHAPE00408,46.121365,11.316602,518
SHAPE00408,46.12132,11.31657,519
SHAPE00408,46.12118,11.316438,520
SHAPE00408,46.12118,11.316438,521
SHAPE00408,46.12132,11.31657,522
SHAPE00408,46.121365,11.316602,523
SHAPE00408,46.12139,11.316662,524
SHAPE00408,46.121376,11.316728,525
SHAPE00408,46.12264,11.318022,526
SHAPE00408,46.122845,11.318258,527
SHAPE00408,46.122932,11.318405,528
SHAPE00408,46.122993,11.318593,529
SHAPE00408,46.123047,11.318839,530
SHAPE00408,46.12308,11.319143,531
SHAPE00408,46.123135,11.319438,532
SHAPE00408,46.123196,11.31963,533
SHAPE00408,46.123272,11.319798,534
SHAPE00408,46.12344,11.320127,535
SHAPE00408,46.123493,11.320263,536
SHAPE00408,46.123535,11.320421,537
SHAPE00408,46.12355,11.320614,538
SHAPE00408,46.12354,11.320808,539
SHAPE00408,46.123417,11.32176,540
SHAPE00408,46.12336,11.322182,541
SHAPE00408,46.123287,11.322794,542
SHAPE00408,46.12326,11.323049,543
SHAPE00408,46.123257,11.323293,544
SHAPE00408,46.123283,11.323723,545
SHAPE00408,46.123337,11.324159,546
SHAPE00408,46.12348,11.325427,547
SHAPE00408,46.123604,11.325994,548
SHAPE00408,46.123928,11.327481,549
SHAPE00408,46.123978,11.327694,550
SHAPE00408,46.124035,11.327883,551
SHAPE00408,46.124176,11.328251,552
SHAPE00408,46.12459,11.329313,553
SHAPE00408,46.12467,11.329561,554
SHAPE00408,46.124706,11.329855,555
SHAPE00408,46.124786,11.330911,556
SHAPE00408,46.12483,11.331314,557
SHAPE00408,46.124924,11.331665,558
SHAPE00408,46.12503,11.331879,559
SHAPE00408,46.125175,11.33205,560
SHAPE00408,46.12577,11.332438,561
SHAPE00408,46.126095,11.332644,562
SHAPE00408,46.12628,11.332704,563
SHAPE00408,46.126484,11.332685,564
SHAPE00408,46.127018,11.332476,565
SHAPE00408,46.127167,11.33248,566
SHAPE00408,46.127304,11.332565,567
SHAPE00408,46.12742,11.332715,568
SHAPE00408,46.127575,11.332994,569
SHAPE00408,46.1278,11.333415,570
SHAPE00408,46.127922,11.333628,571
SHAPE00408,46.128014,11.333819,572
SHAPE00408,46.128067,11.334053,573
SHAPE00408,46.128128,11.334386,574
SHAPE00408,46.12815,11.33458,575
SHAPE00408,46.128204,11.334755,576
SHAPE00408,46.12826,11.334864,577
SHAPE00408,46.128334,11.334945,578
SHAPE00408,46.128506,11.335132,579
SHAPE00408,46.128605,11.335268,580
SHAPE00408,46.128674,11.335438,581
SHAPE00408,46.12873,11.335665,582
SHAPE00408,46.1288,11.335863,583
SHAPE00408,46.12901,11.336321,584
SHAPE00408,46.12913,11.336986,585
SHAPE00408,46.129303,11.337941,586
SHAPE00408,46.129402,11.338518,587
SHAPE00408,46.12947,11.338923,588
SHAPE00408,46.129482,11.339375,589
SHAPE00408,46.12951,11.339781,590
SHAPE00408,46.12954,11.339969,591
SHAPE00408,46.129597,11.340124,592
SHAPE00408,46.129677,11.340256,593
SHAPE00408,46.129826,11.340413,594
SHAPE00408,46.130013,11.340569,595
SHAPE00408,46.13009,11.340728,596
SHAPE00408,46.130157,11.340937,597
SHAPE00408,46.130157,11.340937,598
SHAPE00408,46.13024,11.341193,599
SHAPE00408,46.130363,11.341579,600
SHAPE00408,46.130497,11.341897,601
SHAPE00408,46.13097,11.342908,602
SHAPE00408,46.131084,11.343156,603
SHAPE00408,46.131107,11.343261,604
SHAPE00408,46.13111,11.343369,605
SHAPE00408,46.131096,11.343476,606
SHAPE00408,46.131054,11.343581,607
SHAPE00408,46.130962,11.343707,608
SHAPE00408,46.13087,11.343794,609
SHAPE00408,46.13071,11.343721,610
SHAPE00408,46.130527,11.343594,611
SHAPE00408,46.13026,11.3434,612
SHAPE00408,46.130173,11.343369,613
SHAPE00408,46.13011,11.343348,614
SHAPE00408,46.130062,11.343355,615
SHAPE00408,46.130013,11.343394,616
SHAPE00408,46.12997,11.343451,617
SHAPE00408,46.129932,11.343543,618
SHAPE00408,46.129894,11.343713,619
SHAPE00408,46.129738,11.344476,620
SHAPE00408,46.129738,11.344476,621
SHAPE00408,46.129696,11.344684,622
SHAPE00408,46.129475,11.345749,623
SHAPE00408,46.129326,11.346907,624
SHAPE00408,46.129303,11.347221,625
SHAPE00408,46.129295,11.347432,626
SHAPE00408,46.129322,11.347706,627
SHAPE00408,46.129387,11.348002,628
SHAPE00408,46.129463,11.348343,629
SHAPE00408,46.129486,11.34843,630
SHAPE00408,46.12954,11.348691,631
SHAPE00408,46.129562,11.348865,632
SHAPE00408,46.129562,11.348865,633
SHAPE00408,46.129578,11.348971,634
SHAPE00408,46.129635,11.349729,635
SHAPE00408,46.12972,11.350874,636
SHAPE00408,46.12975,11.351255,637
SHAPE00408,46.129765,11.351702,638
SHAPE00408,46.129757,11.351843,639
SHAPE00408,46.129723,11.352098,640
SHAPE00408,46.129715,11.352259,641
SHAPE00408,46.12972,11.352382,642
SHAPE00408,46.12972,11.352702,643
SHAPE00408,46.12972,11.352858,644
SHAPE00408,46.12972,11.352858,645
SHAPE00408,46.1297,11.353086,646
SHAPE00408,46.12968,11.353225,647
SHAPE00408,46.129616,11.353421,648
SHAPE00408,46.129654,11.353514,649
SHAPE00408,46.12964,11.353873,650
SHAPE00408,46.129646,11.354034,651
SHAPE00408,46.1297,11.35423,652
SHAPE00408,46.129875,11.354712,653
SHAPE00408,46.130074,11.355086,654
SHAPE00408,46.130165,11.355401,655
SHAPE00408,46.1302,11.355622,656
SHAPE00408,46.130283,11.356134,657
SHAPE00408,46.130318,11.356276,658
SHAPE00408,46.13046,11.356547,659
SHAPE00408,46.130505,11.356725,660
SHAPE00408,46.13053,11.356906,661
SHAPE00408,46.130558,11.357224,662
SHAPE00408,46.1306,11.357677,663
SHAPE00408,46.13058,11.35796,664
SHAPE00408,46.13058,11.35796,665
SHAPE00408,46.130573,11.358074,666
SHAPE00408,46.130547,11.358434,667
SHAPE00408,46.130512,11.358636,668
SHAPE00408,46.13047,11.358778,669
SHAPE00408,46.130455,11.358872,670
SHAPE00408,46.130383,11.35945,671
SHAPE00408,46.13036,11.359755,672
SHAPE00408,46.13035,11.360293,673
SHAPE00408,46.130306,11.361125,674
SHAPE00408,46.130287,11.361604,675
SHAPE00408,46.130287,11.361807,676
SHAPE00408,46.130306,11.361861,677
SHAPE00408,46.130333,11.3619,678
SHAPE00408,46.130367,11.361912,679
SHAPE00408,46.13041,11.361905,680
SHAPE00408,46.130436,11.361883,681
SHAPE00408,46.130474,11.361792,682
SHAPE00408,46.130524,11.361565,683
SHAPE00408,46.130573,11.361149,684
SHAPE00408,46.13063,11.360668,685
SHAPE00408,46.13072,11.360314,686
SHAPE00408,46.13076,11.360092,687
SHAPE00408,46.130787,11.360014,688
SHAPE00408,46.130817,11.359999,689
SHAPE00408,46.13085,11.360003,690
SHAPE00408,46.130886,11.360076,691
SHAPE00408,46.130905,11.360226,692
SHAPE00408,46.130882,11.360515,693
SHAPE00408,46.13089,11.360622,694
SHAPE00408,46.130917,11.36072,695
SHAPE00408,46.131012,11.360945,696
SHAPE00408,46.131184,11.361353,697
SHAPE00408,46.131195,11.361445,698
SHAPE00408,46.131195,11.361534,699
SHAPE00408,46.131176,11.361679,700
SHAPE00408,46.131176,11.361697,701
SHAPE00409,46.042717,10.962249,1
SHAPE00409,46.04291,10.961687,2
SHAPE00409,46.043125,10.960636,3
SHAPE00409,46.04341,10.95923,4
SHAPE00409,46.04395,10.956491,5
SHAPE00409,46.044224,10.955089,6
SHAPE00409,46.044632,10.953043,7
SHAPE00409,46.044804,10.952187,8
SHAPE00409,46.044823,10.952023,9
SHAPE00409,46.04483,10.951889,10
SHAPE00409,46.044857,10.95185,11
SHAPE00409,46.044956,10.95183,12
SHAPE00409,46.045074,10.951805,13
SHAPE00409,46.045277,10.951863,14
SHAPE00409,46.0456,10.951957,15
SHAPE00409,46.046146,10.952127,16
SHAPE00409,46.046333,10.952167,17
SHAPE00409,46.04645,10.95219,18
SHAPE00409,46.04645,10.95219,19
SHAPE00409,46.04663,10.952228,20
SHAPE00409,46.0467,10.952242,21
SHAPE00409,46.04696,10.952295,22
SHAPE00409,46.04705,10.952319,23
SHAPE00409,46.047062,10.952363,24
SHAPE00409,46.047085,10.952393,25
SHAPE00409,46.04712,10.952399,26
SHAPE00409,46.047146,10.952381,27
SHAPE00409,46.04721,10.952477,28
SHAPE00409,46.047256,10.952603,29
SHAPE00409,46.047276,10.952666,30
SHAPE00409,46.047318,10.952796,31
SHAPE00409,46.04737,10.952924,32
SHAPE00409,46.04751,10.953218,33
SHAPE00409,46.047813,10.953705,34
SHAPE00409,46.048126,10.954206,35
SHAPE00409,46.049004,10.955573,36
SHAPE00409,46.04924,10.955904,37
SHAPE00409,46.049442,10.956201,38
SHAPE00409,46.049496,10.956278,39
SHAPE00409,46.04958,10.956393,40
SHAPE00409,46.04976,10.956593,41
SHAPE00409,46.049908,10.956738,42
SHAPE00409,46.050743,10.957552,43
SHAPE00409,46.051388,10.958194,44
SHAPE00409,46.051476,10.958279,45
SHAPE00409,46.05157,10.958344,46
SHAPE00409,46.05163,10.958368,47
SHAPE00409,46.051716,10.958397,48
SHAPE00409,46.052006,10.958473,49
SHAPE00409,46.052444,10.958585,50
SHAPE00409,46.05355,10.95903,51
SHAPE00409,46.053707,10.959093,52
SHAPE00409,46.053806,10.959149,53
SHAPE00409,46.053875,10.959209,54
SHAPE00409,46.05393,10.959271,55
SHAPE00409,46.05399,10.959355,56
SHAPE00409,46.054043,10.95944,57
SHAPE00409,46.054356,10.959992,58
SHAPE00409,46.054455,10.960212,59
SHAPE00409,46.054646,10.960672,60
SHAPE00409,46.055363,10.962555,61
SHAPE00409,46.055443,10.962751,62
SHAPE00409,46.055477,10.962831,63
SHAPE00409,46.055546,10.962964,64
SHAPE00409,46.056007,10.963799,65
SHAPE00409,46.05625,10.964246,66
SHAPE00409,46.05632,10.964402,67
SHAPE00409,46.056355,10.964516,68
SHAPE00409,46.056366,10.964629,69
SHAPE00409,46.05636,10.964838,70
SHAPE00409,46.05635,10.965096,71
SHAPE00409,46.05635,10.965096,72
SHAPE00409,46.05634,10.965435,73
SHAPE00409,46.05634,10.965497,74
SHAPE00409,46.056263,10.966983,75
SHAPE00409,46.056274,10.967046,76
SHAPE00409,46.0563,10.96712,77
SHAPE00409,46.05702,10.968686,78
SHAPE00409,46.05735,10.969299,79
SHAPE00409,46.05819,10.970592,80
SHAPE00409,46.058285,10.970754,81
SHAPE00409,46.05838,10.970943,82
SHAPE00409,46.058437,10.971099,83
SHAPE00409,46.05848,10.971262,84
SHAPE00409,46.05849,10.971396,85
SHAPE00409,46.05848,10.971539,86
SHAPE00409,46.05846,10.971662,87
SHAPE00409,46.058426,10.971768,88
SHAPE00409,46.058376,10.971874,89
SHAPE00409,46.058323,10.971943,90
SHAPE00409,46.058277,10.971983,91
SHAPE00409,46.05826,10.971993,92
SHAPE00409,46.058178,10.972042,93
SHAPE00409,46.05809,10.972066,94
SHAPE00409,46.058,10.972092,95
SHAPE00409,46.057987,10.972095,96
SHAPE00409,46.05786,10.972131,97
SHAPE00409,46.057755,10.972185,98
SHAPE00409,46.05768,10.972253,99
SHAPE00409,46.05763,10.97235,100
SHAPE00409,46.05759,10.972458,101
SHAPE00409,46.057575,10.972596,102
SHAPE00409,46.057575,10.972714,103
SHAPE00409,46.057762,10.974134,104
SHAPE00409,46.05792,10.975252,105
SHAPE00409,46.057945,10.975414,106
SHAPE00409,46.05798,10.975549,107
SHAPE00409,46.05807,10.975785,108
SHAPE00409,46.058216,10.976072,109
SHAPE00409,46.058445,10.976425,110
SHAPE00409,46.05867,10.976734,111
SHAPE00409,46.058796,10.977061,112
SHAPE00409,46.0588,10.977096,113
SHAPE00409,46.05881,10.977127,114
SHAPE00409,46.058834,10.977166,115
SHAPE00409,46.05886,10.977191,116
SHAPE00409,46.058907,10.977285,117
SHAPE00409,46.05892,10.977323,118
SHAPE00409,46.058933,10.977348,119
SHAPE00409,46.058975,10.977466,120
SHAPE00409,46.05899,10.977641,121
SHAPE00409,46.058994,10.977823,122
SHAPE00409,46.058983,10.977916,123
SHAPE00409,46.058945,10.978209,124
SHAPE00409,46.05886,10.978814,125
SHAPE00409,46.05886,10.978814,126
SHAPE00409,46.058807,10.979308,127
SHAPE00409,46.05876,10.979686,128
SHAPE00409,46.058685,10.980354,129
SHAPE00409,46.058674,10.980453,130
SHAPE00409,46.05867,10.98063,131
SHAPE00409,46.05867,10.980756,132
SHAPE00409,46.05851,10.981993,133
SHAPE00409,46.058495,10.982121,134
SHAPE00409,46.058495,10.982165,135
SHAPE00409,46.058495,10.982273,136
SHAPE00409,46.05853,10.982432,137
SHAPE00409,46.05859,10.982615,138
SHAPE00409,46.05863,10.982703,139
SHAPE00409,46.058662,10.982763,140
SHAPE00409,46.05869,10.982807,141
SHAPE00409,46.058712,10.982854,142
SHAPE00409,46.058872,10.983154,143
SHAPE00409,46.058865,10.983029,144
SHAPE00409,46.058853,10.982915,145
SHAPE00409,46.058853,10.982882,146
SHAPE00409,46.058853,10.982882,147
SHAPE00409,46.05885,10.982802,148
SHAPE00409,46.058857,10.9827,149
SHAPE00409,46.058838,10.982632,150
SHAPE00409,46.058804,10.982592,151
SHAPE00409,46.058765,10.982585,152
SHAPE00409,46.058716,10.982597,153
SHAPE00409,46.058685,10.98264,154
SHAPE00409,46.058662,10.982763,155
SHAPE00409,46.05869,10.982807,156
SHAPE00409,46.058712,10.982854,157
SHAPE00409,46.058872,10.983154,158
SHAPE00409,46.058964,10.983324,159
SHAPE00409,46.059124,10.983632,160
SHAPE00409,46.059277,10.983992,161
SHAPE00409,46.05962,10.984817,162
SHAPE00409,46.059875,10.985353,163
SHAPE00409,46.06017,10.985844,164
SHAPE00409,46.060383,10.986054,165
SHAPE00409,46.061172,10.986843,166
SHAPE00409,46.061275,10.987006,167
SHAPE00409,46.061314,10.987094,168
SHAPE00409,46.061337,10.987185,169
SHAPE00409,46.061413,10.987647,170
SHAPE00409,46.06144,10.987726,171
SHAPE00409,46.061474,10.987787,172
SHAPE00409,46.061623,10.988007,173
SHAPE00409,46.061703,10.988176,174
SHAPE00409,46.061737,10.988252,175
SHAPE00409,46.061832,10.988494,176
SHAPE00409,46.061855,10.988619,177
SHAPE00409,46.061863,10.988799,178
SHAPE00409,46.061863,10.98885,179
SHAPE00409,46.061863,10.988867,180
SHAPE00409,46.06187,10.989107,181
SHAPE00409,46.06187,10.989305,182
SHAPE00409,46.06191,10.98948,183
SHAPE00409,46.06191,10.98948,184
SHAPE00409,46.06194,10.989607,185
SHAPE00409,46.061977,10.989872,186
SHAPE00409,46.061954,10.989978,187
SHAPE00409,46.061943,10.989996,188
SHAPE00409,46.061897,10.990062,189
SHAPE00409,46.061764,10.990104,190
SHAPE00409,46.061546,10.989985,191
SHAPE00409,46.061264,10.9898,192
SHAPE00409,46.061157,10.989731,193
SHAPE00409,46.060997,10.989719,194
SHAPE00409,46.06092,10.989738,195
SHAPE00409,46.06085,10.989773,196
SHAPE00409,46.060535,10.989997,197
SHAPE00409,46.06035,10.990211,198
SHAPE00409,46.060196,10.99039,199
SHAPE00409,46.06014,10.990458,200
SHAPE00409,46.060078,10.990544,201
SHAPE00409,46.060078,10.990544,202
SHAPE00409,46.06003,10.990612,203
SHAPE00409,46.05994,10.990779,204
SHAPE00409,46.05986,10.991016,205
SHAPE00409,46.059776,10.991261,206
SHAPE00409,46.059586,10.991925,207
SHAPE00409,46.059628,10.99206,208
SHAPE00409,46.0597,10.99218,209
SHAPE00409,46.059887,10.992308,210
SHAPE00409,46.059975,10.992339,211
SHAPE00409,46.060516,10.992436,212
SHAPE00409,46.061104,10.992607,213
SHAPE00409,46.06199,10.992994,214
SHAPE00409,46.06294,10.993139,215
SHAPE00409,46.06547,10.993685,216
SHAPE00409,46.066402,10.994144,217
SHAPE00409,46.068573,10.994637,218
SHAPE00409,46.069622,10.994668,219
SHAPE00409,46.069992,10.99467,220
SHAPE00409,46.071796,10.994683,221
SHAPE00409,46.07199,10.994685,222
SHAPE00409,46.07223,10.994688,223
SHAPE00409,46.07223,10.994688,224
SHAPE00409,46.072422,10.994691,225
SHAPE00409,46.072506,10.994692,226
SHAPE00409,46.072983,10.994693,227
SHAPE00409,46.07311,10.99471,228
SHAPE00409,46.073196,10.994741,229
SHAPE00409,46.073814,10.995044,230
SHAPE00409,46.07388,10.995054,231
SHAPE00409,46.07399,10.995041,232
SHAPE00409,46.074017,10.995055,233
SHAPE00409,46.07413,10.995117,234
SHAPE00409,46.07435,10.995237,235
SHAPE00409,46.074432,10.995296,236
SHAPE00409,46.074768,10.995529,237
SHAPE00409,46.074806,10.99556,238
SHAPE00409,46.074932,10.995657,239
SHAPE00409,46.075,10.995713,240
SHAPE00409,46.07502,10.995729,241
SHAPE00409,46.075493,10.996105,242
SHAPE00409,46.07549,10.996178,243
SHAPE00409,46.07549,10.996269,244
SHAPE00409,46.075516,10.996362,245
SHAPE00409,46.075527,10.996371,246
SHAPE00409,46.075527,10.996371,247
SHAPE00409,46.07563,10.996475,248
SHAPE00409,46.07582,10.996676,249
SHAPE00409,46.075882,10.996716,250
SHAPE00409,46.075947,10.996863,251
SHAPE00409,46.07597,10.996891,252
SHAPE00409,46.076378,10.997366,253
SHAPE00409,46.076504,10.997511,254
SHAPE00409,46.07652,10.997528,255
SHAPE00409,46.07677,10.997803,256
SHAPE00409,46.076965,10.998014,257
SHAPE00409,46.07738,10.998486,258
SHAPE00409,46.07752,10.998647,259
SHAPE00409,46.07758,10.998723,260
SHAPE00409,46.077824,10.999004,261
SHAPE00409,46.077923,10.999119,262
SHAPE00409,46.07839,10.9997,263
SHAPE00409,46.07851,10.999848,264
SHAPE00409,46.078438,11.000154,265
SHAPE00409,46.078438,11.000154,266
SHAPE00409,46.078377,11.000398,267
SHAPE00409,46.07835,11.00058,268
SHAPE00409,46.07832,11.000779,269
SHAPE00409,46.078312,11.000942,270
SHAPE00409,46.078285,11.00108,271
SHAPE00409,46.078274,11.001245,272
SHAPE00409,46.078228,11.001445,273
SHAPE00409,46.07819,11.001559,274
SHAPE00409,46.07808,11.00174,275
SHAPE00409,46.078007,11.001945,276
SHAPE00409,46.07794,11.002175,277
SHAPE00409,46.07791,11.002279,278
SHAPE00409,46.077892,11.002474,279
SHAPE00409,46.07788,11.002666,280
SHAPE00409,46.077904,11.002863,281
SHAPE00409,46.078136,11.002777,282
SHAPE00409,46.078133,11.002704,283
SHAPE00409,46.077732,11.002814,284
SHAPE00409,46.077637,11.002849,285
SHAPE00409,46.077488,11.002897,286
SHAPE00409,46.077255,11.002951,287
SHAPE00409,46.077103,11.003019,288
SHAPE00409,46.076958,11.003169,289
SHAPE00409,46.07687,11.00331,290
SHAPE00409,46.076797,11.003486,291
SHAPE00409,46.07675,11.003749,292
SHAPE00409,46.076744,11.003924,293
SHAPE00409,46.07677,11.004157,294
SHAPE00409,46.076828,11.004375,295
SHAPE00409,46.076996,11.004668,296
SHAPE00409,46.077347,11.005113,297
SHAPE00409,46.077797,11.005729,298
SHAPE00409,46.07801,11.006043,299
SHAPE00409,46.078106,11.006296,300
SHAPE00409,46.078144,11.006584,301
SHAPE00409,46.078136,11.00691,302
SHAPE00409,46.07812,11.007185,303
SHAPE00409,46.078102,11.007774,304
SHAPE00409,46.07804,11.008755,305
SHAPE00409,46.078022,11.009279,306
SHAPE00409,46.07799,11.009488,307
SHAPE00409,46.077927,11.009682,308
SHAPE00409,46.077847,11.009858,309
SHAPE00409,46.077778,11.009962,310
SHAPE00409,46.077717,11.010025,311
SHAPE00409,46.077457,11.010249,312
SHAPE00409,46.076706,11.010839,313
SHAPE00409,46.07623,11.011271,314
SHAPE00409,46.07613,11.011408,315
SHAPE00409,46.075916,11.011789,316
SHAPE00409,46.0757,11.012268,317
SHAPE00409,46.075592,11.012498,318
SHAPE00409,46.075512,11.012706,319
SHAPE00409,46.075447,11.013024,320
SHAPE00409,46.075447,11.013423,321
SHAPE00409,46.075504,11.014357,322
SHAPE00409,46.075554,11.015073,323
SHAPE00409,46.075607,11.015782,324
SHAPE00409,46.075665,11.016371,325
SHAPE00409,46.0758,11.017219,326
SHAPE00409,46.076324,11.019152,327
SHAPE00409,46.076454,11.019607,328
SHAPE00409,46.07677,11.020813,329
SHAPE00409,46.076805,11.021002,330
SHAPE00409,46.076805,11.021498,331
SHAPE00409,46.07679,11.021968,332
SHAPE00409,46.076763,11.022175,333
SHAPE00409,46.076504,11.023196,334
SHAPE00409,46.07647,11.023445,335
SHAPE00409,46.076458,11.023579,336
SHAPE00409,46.076447,11.02369,337
SHAPE00409,46.07646,11.023966,338
SHAPE00409,46.076572,11.025332,339
SHAPE00409,46.076664,11.026611,340
SHAPE00409,46.07673,11.02687,341
SHAPE00409,46.07684,11.02711,342
SHAPE00409,46.076977,11.027314,343
SHAPE00409,46.077057,11.027396,344
SHAPE00409,46.07716,11.027481,345
SHAPE00409,46.07772,11.027719,346
SHAPE00409,46.078945,11.028161,347
SHAPE00409,46.079056,11.028241,348
SHAPE00409,46.079132,11.02833,349
SHAPE00409,46.0792,11.028427,350
SHAPE00409,46.079266,11.028553,351
SHAPE00409,46.07932,11.028678,352
SHAPE00409,46.079388,11.028875,353
SHAPE00409,46.07942,11.029064,354
SHAPE00409,46.079422,11.029258,355
SHAPE00409,46.07941,11.029446,356
SHAPE00409,46.079395,11.029564,357
SHAPE00409,46.079372,11.029643,358
SHAPE00409,46.079334,11.029785,359
SHAPE00409,46.079285,11.029909,360
SHAPE00409,46.079247,11.029994,361
SHAPE00409,46.07921,11.030061,362
SHAPE00409,46.079132,11.030181,363
SHAPE00409,46.078983,11.030375,364
SHAPE00409,46.078632,11.030839,365
SHAPE00409,46.07807,11.03154,366
SHAPE00409,46.07776,11.031972,367
SHAPE00409,46.077644,11.03222,368
SHAPE00409,46.07756,11.032517,369
SHAPE00409,46.07751,11.032833,370
SHAPE00409,46.077488,11.033124,371
SHAPE00409,46.077477,11.033267,372
SHAPE00409,46.077477,11.033267,373
SHAPE00409,46.077454,11.0336,374
SHAPE00409,46.077442,11.033735,375
SHAPE00409,46.077286,11.033865,376
SHAPE00409,46.077187,11.03403,377
SHAPE00409,46.077145,11.034181,378
SHAPE00409,46.07707,11.034344,379
SHAPE00409,46.076866,11.034502,380
SHAPE00409,46.07669,11.034616,381
SHAPE00409,46.07661,11.034739,382
SHAPE00409,46.076485,11.034817,383
SHAPE00409,46.076427,11.034881,384
SHAPE00409,46.07637,11.034996,385
SHAPE00409,46.076378,11.035163,386
SHAPE00409,46.07647,11.035346,387
SHAPE00409,46.077484,11.037306,388
SHAPE00409,46.077858,11.037984,389
SHAPE00409,46.07796,11.038164,390
SHAPE00409,46.0781,11.038356,391
SHAPE00409,46.078743,11.038974,392
SHAPE00409,46.078873,11.039199,393
SHAPE00409,46.079227,11.039971,394
SHAPE00409,46.07969,11.040945,395
SHAPE00409,46.080032,11.041762,396
SHAPE00409,46.080555,11.042932,397
SHAPE00409,46.080727,11.043336,398
SHAPE00409,46.080753,11.043396,399
SHAPE00409,46.08083,11.043573,400
SHAPE00409,46.08083,11.043573,401
SHAPE00409,46.080837,11.043589,402
SHAPE00409,46.080997,11.043992,403
SHAPE00409,46.081055,11.044169,404
SHAPE00409,46.0811,11.044369,405
SHAPE00409,46.081234,11.045262,406
SHAPE00409,46.081276,11.045628,407
SHAPE00409,46.081394,11.046651,408
SHAPE00409,46.081444,11.047198,409
SHAPE00409,46.081512,11.047479,410
SHAPE00409,46.08162,11.047745,411
SHAPE00409,46.08188,11.048165,412
SHAPE00409,46.08208,11.048409,413
SHAPE00409,46.08229,11.048575,414
SHAPE00409,46.083443,11.049315,415
SHAPE00409,46.083664,11.049564,416
SHAPE00409,46.083847,11.049764,417
SHAPE00409,46.08475,11.050686,418
SHAPE00409,46.0857,11.051097,419
SHAPE00409,46.086613,11.051544,420
SHAPE00409,46.087505,11.051971,421
SHAPE00409,46.089294,11.052867,422
SHAPE00409,46.090057,11.053293,423
SHAPE00409,46.091057,11.054332,424
SHAPE00409,46.09145,11.054865,425
SHAPE00409,46.09163,11.055227,426
SHAPE00409,46.09195,11.055796,427
SHAPE00409,46.092327,11.056486,428
SHAPE00409,46.09246,11.056797,429
SHAPE00409,46.092495,11.057114,430
SHAPE00409,46.09244,11.057434,431
SHAPE00409,46.092175,11.057959,432
SHAPE00409,46.09165,11.059174,433
SHAPE00409,46.091248,11.060234,434
SHAPE00409,46.090927,11.060819,435
SHAPE00409,46.090668,11.061371,436
SHAPE00409,46.090218,11.062369,437
SHAPE00409,46.088657,11.065665,438
SHAPE00409,46.08694,11.068697,439
SHAPE00409,46.086918,11.068749,440
SHAPE00409,46.08657,11.069329,441
SHAPE00409,46.086216,11.06972,442
SHAPE00409,46.08543,11.07036,443
SHAPE00409,46.085186,11.070574,444
SHAPE00409,46.084908,11.07086,445
SHAPE00409,46.084713,11.071123,446
SHAPE00409,46.084496,11.071433,447
SHAPE00409,46.084324,11.071744,448
SHAPE00409,46.08419,11.071984,449
SHAPE00409,46.08389,11.072591,450
SHAPE00409,46.081966,11.075062,451
SHAPE00409,46.081696,11.075518,452
SHAPE00409,46.08161,11.075761,453
SHAPE00409,46.08136,11.07673,454
SHAPE00409,46.081234,11.077362,455
SHAPE00409,46.08123,11.077733,456
SHAPE00409,46.0813,11.078156,457
SHAPE00409,46.081364,11.078458,458
SHAPE00409,46.081375,11.078652,459
SHAPE00409,46.081375,11.078922,460
SHAPE00409,46.081375,11.079616,461
SHAPE00409,46.08134,11.079967,462
SHAPE00409,46.081257,11.080504,463
SHAPE00409,46.081223,11.081689,464
SHAPE00409,46.081173,11.082077,465
SHAPE00409,46.080975,11.082723,466
SHAPE00409,46.08087,11.08304,467
SHAPE00409,46.078377,11.091093,468
SHAPE00409,46.07761,11.094989,469
SHAPE00409,46.077045,11.099035,470
SHAPE00409,46.076992,11.099334,471
SHAPE00409,46.07694,11.099501,472
SHAPE00409,46.07688,11.099645,473
SHAPE00409,46.076763,11.099855,474
SHAPE00409,46.076572,11.100095,475
SHAPE00409,46.076237,11.100441,476
SHAPE00409,46.075813,11.100838,477
SHAPE00409,46.075012,11.10153,478
SHAPE00409,46.074783,11.101764,479
SHAPE00409,46.07466,11.101931,480
SHAPE00409,46.07452,11.102157,481
SHAPE00409,46.074425,11.102415,482
SHAPE00409,46.074387,11.102524,483
SHAPE00409,46.07425,11.10284,484
SHAPE00409,46.073963,11.103811,485
SHAPE00409,46.073814,11.104124,486
SHAPE00409,46.07366,11.104423,487
SHAPE00409,46.073643,11.104485,488
SHAPE00409,46.07364,11.104545,489
SHAPE00409,46.073647,11.104707,490
SHAPE00409,46.07358,11.10492,491
SHAPE00409,46.073418,11.105469,492
SHAPE00409,46.073402,11.105508,493
SHAPE00409,46.073353,11.105571,494
SHAPE00409,46.07327,11.105583,495
SHAPE00409,46.073257,11.105586,496
SHAPE00409,46.073246,11.105595,497
SHAPE00409,46.0732,11.105651,498
SHAPE00409,46.07319,11.105675,499
SHAPE00409,46.07318,11.105693,500
SHAPE00409,46.073174,11.105705,501
SHAPE00409,46.073166,11.105719,502
SHAPE00409,46.073154,11.105728,503
SHAPE00409,46.073013,11.105789,504
SHAPE00409,46.073,11.105798,505
SHAPE00409,46.072994,11.105806,506
SHAPE00409,46.072987,11.105817,507
SHAPE00409,46.072987,11.105825,508
SHAPE00409,46.072983,11.105835,509
SHAPE00409,46.072987,11.105846,510
SHAPE00409,46.073013,11.106006,511
SHAPE00409,46.073013,11.10603,512
SHAPE00409,46.07301,11.106051,513
SHAPE00409,46.072998,11.10607,514
SHAPE00409,46.072987,11.106084,515
SHAPE00409,46.072968,11.106102,516
SHAPE00409,46.072872,11.106188,517
SHAPE00409,46.07266,11.106433,518
SHAPE00409,46.07249,11.106645,519
SHAPE00409,46.07247,11.106693,520
SHAPE00409,46.072456,11.106767,521
SHAPE00409,46.072453,11.106851,522
SHAPE00409,46.07245,11.106922,523
SHAPE00409,46.07245,11.106967,524
SHAPE00409,46.07245,11.107001,525
SHAPE00409,46.072445,11.107036,526
SHAPE00409,46.07244,11.107068,527
SHAPE00409,46.072414,11.107154,528
SHAPE00409,46.07238,11.107234,529
SHAPE00409,46.072334,11.10732,530
SHAPE00409,46.072285,11.107407,531
SHAPE00409,46.072243,11.107462,532
SHAPE00409,46.072197,11.107515,533
SHAPE00409,46.072155,11.107567,534
SHAPE00409,46.07214,11.107592,535
SHAPE00409,46.072124,11.107615,536
SHAPE00409,46.072117,11.107637,537
SHAPE00409,46.072098,11.107707,538
SHAPE00409,46.072086,11.107734,539
SHAPE00409,46.072075,11.107753,540
SHAPE00409,46.07186,11.107976,541
SHAPE00409,46.071644,11.10825,542
SHAPE00409,46.0716,11.108285,543
SHAPE00409,46.07158,11.108292,544
SHAPE00409,46.07156,11.108286,545
SHAPE00409,46.071545,11.108279,546
SHAPE00409,46.071518,11.108267,547
SHAPE00409,46.071503,11.108265,548
SHAPE00409,46.071484,11.108276,549
SHAPE00409,46.071453,11.10832,550
SHAPE00409,46.07139,11.108426,551
SHAPE00409,46.07131,11.108974,552
SHAPE00409,46.07115,11.109276,553
SHAPE00409,46.07105,11.109415,554
SHAPE00409,46.07109,11.109494,555
SHAPE00409,46.07105,11.109579,556
SHAPE00409,46.070976,11.10972,557
SHAPE00409,46.07089,11.109916,558
SHAPE00409,46.07087,11.109967,559
SHAPE00409,46.070805,11.110129,560
SHAPE00409,46.07072,11.110377,561
SHAPE00409,46.07067,11.110578,562
SHAPE00409,46.070656,11.110626,563
SHAPE00409,46.070637,11.110715,564
SHAPE00409,46.07063,11.110779,565
SHAPE00409,46.07058,11.111122,566
SHAPE00409,46.070576,11.111409,567
SHAPE00409,46.070576,11.111409,568
SHAPE00409,46.07057,11.111507,569
SHAPE00409,46.070583,11.111745,570
SHAPE00409,46.070602,11.11187,571
SHAPE00409,46.070637,11.11202,572
SHAPE00409,46.07068,11.112181,573
SHAPE00409,46.070698,11.112243,574
SHAPE00409,46.070805,11.112588,575
SHAPE00409,46.070816,11.112666,576
SHAPE00409,46.070847,11.112837,577
SHAPE00409,46.070854,11.112898,578
SHAPE00409,46.07086,11.11297,579
SHAPE00409,46.07086,11.113022,580
SHAPE00409,46.07086,11.113074,581
SHAPE00409,46.070858,11.113114,582
SHAPE00409,46.07085,11.113192,583
SHAPE00409,46.07082,11.113278,584
SHAPE00409,46.070766,11.113402,585
SHAPE00409,46.0707,11.113555,586
SHAPE00409,46.07056,11.11383,587
SHAPE00409,46.07046,11.113931,588
SHAPE00409,46.07038,11.114017,589
SHAPE00409,46.07035,11.114024,590
SHAPE00409,46.07032,11.114042,591
SHAPE00409,46.070293,11.114072,592
SHAPE00409,46.070274,11.11411,593
SHAPE00409,46.070263,11.114154,594
SHAPE00409,46.07026,11.114202,595
SHAPE00409,46.070263,11.114248,596
SHAPE00409,46.070274,11.114285,597
SHAPE00409,46.07029,11.114318,598
SHAPE00409,46.070305,11.11434,599
SHAPE00409,46.07032,11.114357,600
SHAPE00409,46.070286,11.114478,601
SHAPE00409,46.070282,11.11449,602
SHAPE00409,46.06995,11.115718,603
SHAPE00409,46.069942,11.115739,604
SHAPE00409,46.069912,11.115852,605
SHAPE00409,46.069893,11.115839,606
SHAPE00409,46.069874,11.115831,607
SHAPE00409,46.06984,11.115832,608
SHAPE00409,46.06982,11.115839,609
SHAPE00409,46.069805,11.11585,610
SHAPE00409,46.06978,11.115876,611
SHAPE00409,46.06976,11.115915,612
SHAPE00409,46.06975,11.11595,613
SHAPE00409,46.06975,11.115977,614
SHAPE00409,46.06975,11.116006,615
SHAPE00409,46.069756,11.116034,616
SHAPE00409,46.069763,11.116059,617
SHAPE00409,46.06978,11.11609,618
SHAPE00409,46.069798,11.116114,619
SHAPE00409,46.06982,11.11613,620
SHAPE00409,46.069847,11.116138,621
SHAPE00409,46.069874,11.116137,622
SHAPE00409,46.069897,11.116127,623
SHAPE00409,46.069916,11.116275,624
SHAPE00409,46.069973,11.116385,625
SHAPE00409,46.069996,11.116436,626
SHAPE00409,46.07004,11.116528,627
SHAPE00409,46.07017,11.116735,628
SHAPE00409,46.070217,11.116821,629
SHAPE00409,46.07026,11.116964,630
SHAPE00409,46.070263,11.117091,631
SHAPE00409,46.070248,11.117165,632
SHAPE00409,46.07022,11.117258,633
SHAPE00409,46.070076,11.117728,634
SHAPE00409,46.070057,11.117887,635
SHAPE00409,46.07007,11.118004,636
SHAPE00409,46.070248,11.118614,637
SHAPE00410,46.075527,10.996371,1
SHAPE00410,46.07563,10.996475,2
SHAPE00410,46.07582,10.996676,3
SHAPE00410,46.075882,10.996716,4
SHAPE00410,46.075947,10.996863,5
SHAPE00410,46.07597,10.996891,6
SHAPE00410,46.076378,10.997366,7
SHAPE00410,46.076504,10.997511,8
SHAPE00410,46.07652,10.997528,9
SHAPE00410,46.07677,10.997803,10
SHAPE00410,46.076965,10.998014,11
SHAPE00410,46.07738,10.998486,12
SHAPE00410,46.07752,10.998647,13
SHAPE00410,46.07758,10.998723,14
SHAPE00410,46.077824,10.999004,15
SHAPE00410,46.077923,10.999119,16
SHAPE00410,46.07839,10.9997,17
SHAPE00410,46.07851,10.999848,18
SHAPE00410,46.078438,11.000154,19
SHAPE00410,46.078438,11.000154,20
SHAPE00410,46.07851,10.999848,21
SHAPE00410,46.078644,11.000002,22
SHAPE00410,46.07867,11.000029,23
SHAPE00410,46.078842,11.000215,24
SHAPE00410,46.0791,11.000617,25
SHAPE00410,46.07926,11.000789,26
SHAPE00410,46.079372,11.000904,27
SHAPE00410,46.07987,11.001252,28
SHAPE00410,46.079918,11.001281,29
SHAPE00410,46.07995,11.0013,30
SHAPE00410,46.080006,11.001349,31
SHAPE00410,46.080074,11.00147,32
SHAPE00410,46.080105,11.001602,33
SHAPE00410,46.080124,11.001924,34
SHAPE00410,46.080135,11.001994,35
SHAPE00410,46.08015,11.002032,36
SHAPE00410,46.080116,11.002064,37
SHAPE00410,46.080097,11.00211,38
SHAPE00410,46.08009,11.002166,39
SHAPE00410,46.080097,11.002221,40
SHAPE00410,46.08012,11.002269,41
SHAPE00410,46.080154,11.002298,42
SHAPE00410,46.080196,11.002306,43
SHAPE00410,46.080235,11.002291,44
SHAPE00410,46.08026,11.002258,45
SHAPE00410,46.08028,11.002213,46
SHAPE00410,46.080288,11.002163,47
SHAPE00410,46.08028,11.002111,48
SHAPE00410,46.08026,11.002068,49
SHAPE00410,46.080288,11.002021,50
SHAPE00410,46.080322,11.001963,51
SHAPE00410,46.08039,11.001767,52
SHAPE00410,46.08047,11.001533,53
SHAPE00410,46.08052,11.001386,54
SHAPE00410,46.08095,11.000235,55
SHAPE00410,46.081,11.000118,56
SHAPE00410,46.081078,11.000061,57
SHAPE00410,46.081215,11.000017,58
SHAPE00410,46.081303,11.000001,59
SHAPE00410,46.08136,11.00001,60
SHAPE00410,46.081444,11.000037,61
SHAPE00410,46.081795,11.000297,62
SHAPE00410,46.08214,11.000452,63
SHAPE00410,46.08229,11.000574,64
SHAPE00410,46.082565,11.001019,65
SHAPE00410,46.082825,11.001274,66
SHAPE00410,46.083267,11.001637,67
SHAPE00410,46.08384,11.002289,68
SHAPE00410,46.084408,11.002785,69
SHAPE00410,46.08497,11.003271,70
SHAPE00410,46.085304,11.003468,71
SHAPE00410,46.08569,11.0036,72
SHAPE00410,46.085968,11.003668,73
SHAPE00410,46.086178,11.003633,74
SHAPE00410,46.08627,11.003642,75
SHAPE00410,46.08638,11.003687,76
SHAPE00410,46.08686,11.0041,77
SHAPE00410,46.087006,11.004202,78
SHAPE00410,46.087124,11.004224,79
SHAPE00410,46.08726,11.004189,80
SHAPE00410,46.087677,11.003912,81
SHAPE00410,46.087784,11.003908,82
SHAPE00410,46.08786,11.003945,83
SHAPE00410,46.08809,11.004134,84
SHAPE00410,46.088367,11.004285,85
SHAPE00410,46.08881,11.004485,86
SHAPE00410,46.088978,11.00453,87
SHAPE00410,46.08905,11.004578,88
SHAPE00410,46.08926,11.004823,89
SHAPE00410,46.08926,11.004823,90
SHAPE00410,46.08931,11.004879,91
SHAPE00410,46.0894,11.004984,92
SHAPE00410,46.08957,11.005268,93
SHAPE00410,46.089653,11.005589,94
SHAPE00410,46.089672,11.005881,95
SHAPE00410,46.08963,11.006207,96
SHAPE00410,46.089424,11.006986,97
SHAPE00410,46.08916,11.008005,98
SHAPE00410,46.08916,11.008005,99
SHAPE00410,46.089123,11.008155,100
SHAPE00410,46.08894,11.008852,101
SHAPE00410,46.088917,11.009097,102
SHAPE00410,46.088932,11.009316,103
SHAPE00410,46.088978,11.009481,104
SHAPE00410,46.089027,11.00959,105
SHAPE00410,46.089077,11.00967,106
SHAPE00410,46.089283,11.010003,107
SHAPE00410,46.089336,11.010093,108
SHAPE00410,46.08935,11.010116,109
SHAPE00410,46.089436,11.010248,110
SHAPE00410,46.08956,11.010523,111
SHAPE00410,46.089664,11.010853,112
SHAPE00410,46.08978,11.011226,113
SHAPE00410,46.089855,11.01148,114
SHAPE00410,46.09024,11.012748,115
SHAPE00410,46.09034,11.01304,116
SHAPE00410,46.09049,11.013288,117
SHAPE00410,46.090935,11.013857,118
SHAPE00410,46.09104,11.01401,119
SHAPE00410,46.091095,11.014142,120
SHAPE00410,46.09111,11.014359,121
SHAPE00410,46.091118,11.014839,122
SHAPE00410,46.091175,11.015157,123
SHAPE00410,46.091347,11.01559,124
SHAPE00410,46.091446,11.015796,125
SHAPE00410,46.091614,11.016023,126
SHAPE00410,46.09182,11.016234,127
SHAPE00410,46.092106,11.016436,128
SHAPE00410,46.092476,11.016663,129
SHAPE00410,46.092823,11.016839,130
SHAPE00410,46.093098,11.016985,131
SHAPE00410,46.093147,11.0169,132
SHAPE00410,46.09322,11.016865,133
SHAPE00410,46.09329,11.016875,134
SHAPE00410,46.09339,11.0169,135
SHAPE00410,46.09355,11.016934,136
SHAPE00410,46.09355,11.016934,137
SHAPE00410,46.09372,11.016972,138
SHAPE00410,46.093918,11.017032,139
SHAPE00410,46.094074,11.017129,140
SHAPE00410,46.09435,11.017301,141
SHAPE00410,46.09462,11.017414,142
SHAPE00410,46.09477,11.017465,143
SHAPE00410,46.09498,11.017508,144
SHAPE00410,46.09525,11.017573,145
SHAPE00410,46.09542,11.017598,146
SHAPE00410,46.095642,11.017597,147
SHAPE00410,46.095882,11.017584,148
SHAPE00410,46.09606,11.017632,149
SHAPE00410,46.096107,11.017661,150
SHAPE00410,46.096497,11.017903,151
SHAPE00410,46.096615,11.017999,152
SHAPE00410,46.09667,11.01804,153
SHAPE00410,46.09667,11.01804,154
SHAPE00410,46.096844,11.018179,155
SHAPE00410,46.097008,11.018352,156
SHAPE00410,46.097313,11.018569,157
SHAPE00410,46.097466,11.018686,158
SHAPE00410,46.09757,11.018831,159
SHAPE00410,46.097702,11.018978,160
SHAPE00410,46.09779,11.018995,161
SHAPE00410,46.098057,11.019012,162
SHAPE00410,46.098248,11.018972,163
SHAPE00410,46.09824,11.019098,164
SHAPE00410,46.098537,11.019114,165
SHAPE00410,46.098396,11.019028,166
SHAPE00410,46.098293,11.01899,167
SHAPE00410,46.098293,11.01899,168
SHAPE00410,46.098248,11.018972,169
SHAPE00410,46.09824,11.019098,170
SHAPE00410,46.098537,11.019114,171
SHAPE00410,46.09866,11.0192,172
SHAPE00410,46.09881,11.019299,173
SHAPE00410,46.09903,11.019444,174
SHAPE00410,46.09922,11.019588,175
SHAPE00410,46.099274,11.019642,176
SHAPE00410,46.099403,11.01978,177
SHAPE00410,46.099506,11.019889,178
SHAPE00410,46.099712,11.020109,179
SHAPE00410,46.09977,11.020172,180
SHAPE00410,46.09994,11.02041,181
SHAPE00410,46.100056,11.020675,182
SHAPE00410,46.10019,11.021084,183
SHAPE00410,46.10027,11.021358,184
SHAPE00410,46.10031,11.021531,185
SHAPE00410,46.100376,11.021685,186
SHAPE00410,46.10049,11.021917,187
SHAPE00410,46.10064,11.022231,188
SHAPE00410,46.10075,11.022457,189
SHAPE00410,46.100826,11.022528,190
SHAPE00410,46.100945,11.022546,191
SHAPE00410,46.10114,11.022595,192
SHAPE00410,46.101276,11.022645,193
SHAPE00410,46.10151,11.022729,194
SHAPE00410,46.101772,11.022865,195
SHAPE00410,46.102146,11.023157,196
SHAPE00410,46.102497,11.023319,197
SHAPE00410,46.10265,11.023402,198
SHAPE00410,46.102947,11.023666,199
SHAPE00410,46.10313,11.023767,200
SHAPE00410,46.103523,11.023868,201
SHAPE00410,46.10368,11.023947,202
SHAPE00410,46.10394,11.024153,203
SHAPE00410,46.104084,11.024248,204
SHAPE00410,46.104164,11.024294,205
SHAPE00410,46.10441,11.024355,206
SHAPE00410,46.104603,11.024468,207
SHAPE00410,46.10475,11.024607,208
SHAPE00410,46.10495,11.024824,209
SHAPE00410,46.10507,11.024936,210
SHAPE00410,46.10524,11.02506,211
SHAPE00410,46.105274,11.025084,212
SHAPE00410,46.105576,11.025485,213
SHAPE00410,46.105877,11.025887,214
SHAPE00410,46.105988,11.026042,215
SHAPE00410,46.10602,11.026092,216
SHAPE00410,46.10604,11.02616,217
SHAPE00410,46.10606,11.026229,218
SHAPE00410,46.106075,11.026372,219
SHAPE00410,46.1061,11.02654,220
SHAPE00410,46.1061,11.02654,221
SHAPE00410,46.10616,11.026986,222
SHAPE00410,46.106182,11.027146,223
SHAPE00410,46.10622,11.027727,224
SHAPE00410,46.106224,11.027814,225
SHAPE00410,46.10628,11.027981,226
SHAPE00410,46.106354,11.028126,227
SHAPE00410,46.106777,11.028934,228
SHAPE00410,46.10686,11.029101,229
SHAPE00410,46.106884,11.029181,230
SHAPE00410,46.1069,11.029293,231
SHAPE00410,46.106888,11.029437,232
SHAPE00410,46.10682,11.029823,233
SHAPE00410,46.10648,11.031017,234
SHAPE00410,46.106403,11.031481,235
SHAPE00410,46.10634,11.031645,236
SHAPE00410,46.106182,11.03179,237
SHAPE00410,46.106083,11.031962,238
SHAPE00410,46.106083,11.032077,239
SHAPE00410,46.10611,11.032195,240
SHAPE00410,46.10629,11.032541,241
SHAPE00410,46.106384,11.032769,242
SHAPE00410,46.106564,11.032882,243
SHAPE00410,46.10681,11.033105,244
SHAPE00410,46.10719,11.033321,245
SHAPE00410,46.10747,11.033427,246
SHAPE00410,46.107777,11.03348,247
SHAPE00410,46.107777,11.03348,248
SHAPE00410,46.107853,11.033492,249
SHAPE00410,46.10822,11.033518,250
SHAPE00410,46.108307,11.033558,251
SHAPE00410,46.10837,11.03362,252
SHAPE00410,46.108406,11.033678,253
SHAPE00410,46.108433,11.033751,254
SHAPE00410,46.108448,11.033818,255
SHAPE00410,46.10845,11.033894,256
SHAPE00410,46.108444,11.03397,257
SHAPE00410,46.108406,11.034136,258
SHAPE00410,46.108326,11.034307,259
SHAPE00410,46.10821,11.034551,260
SHAPE00410,46.10819,11.034603,261
SHAPE00410,46.10812,11.034781,262
SHAPE00410,46.108078,11.034961,263
SHAPE00410,46.108067,11.035169,264
SHAPE00410,46.108112,11.035464,265
SHAPE00410,46.10821,11.035835,266
SHAPE00410,46.10824,11.035933,267
SHAPE00410,46.10824,11.035933,268
SHAPE00410,46.10828,11.036103,269
SHAPE00410,46.10832,11.036206,270
SHAPE00410,46.10842,11.036478,271
SHAPE00410,46.10852,11.036712,272
SHAPE00410,46.10863,11.036851,273
SHAPE00410,46.108795,11.037178,274
SHAPE00410,46.108944,11.037486,275
SHAPE00410,46.108982,11.03758,276
SHAPE00410,46.10904,11.03766,277
SHAPE00410,46.1091,11.037733,278
SHAPE00410,46.10917,11.037789,279
SHAPE00410,46.109215,11.037815,280
SHAPE00410,46.109585,11.037858,281
SHAPE00410,46.109753,11.037922,282
SHAPE00410,46.109837,11.037882,283
SHAPE00410,46.109978,11.037835,284
SHAPE00410,46.110176,11.037793,285
SHAPE00410,46.110207,11.037786,286
SHAPE00410,46.110302,11.037789,287
SHAPE00410,46.11036,11.037803,288
SHAPE00410,46.110405,11.037816,289
SHAPE00410,46.11051,11.037868,290
SHAPE00410,46.110615,11.038008,291
SHAPE00410,46.110695,11.038093,292
SHAPE00410,46.11077,11.038142,293
SHAPE00410,46.110752,11.038254,294
SHAPE00410,46.110752,11.038254,295
SHAPE00410,46.11077,11.038142,296
SHAPE00410,46.110695,11.038093,297
SHAPE00410,46.110615,11.038008,298
SHAPE00410,46.11051,11.037868,299
SHAPE00410,46.110405,11.037816,300
SHAPE00410,46.11036,11.037803,301
SHAPE00410,46.110302,11.037789,302
SHAPE00410,46.110207,11.037786,303
SHAPE00410,46.110176,11.037793,304
SHAPE00410,46.109978,11.037835,305
SHAPE00410,46.109837,11.037882,306
SHAPE00410,46.109753,11.037922,307
SHAPE00410,46.109657,11.037886,308
SHAPE00410,46.109657,11.037886,309
SHAPE00410,46.109585,11.037858,310
SHAPE00410,46.109215,11.037815,311
SHAPE00410,46.10917,11.037789,312
SHAPE00410,46.1091,11.037733,313
SHAPE00410,46.10904,11.03766,314
SHAPE00410,46.108982,11.03758,315
SHAPE00410,46.108944,11.037486,316
SHAPE00410,46.108795,11.037178,317
SHAPE00410,46.10863,11.036851,318
SHAPE00410,46.10852,11.036712,319
SHAPE00410,46.10842,11.036478,320
SHAPE00410,46.10837,11.036485,321
SHAPE00410,46.108265,11.036481,322
SHAPE00410,46.108097,11.037159,323
SHAPE00410,46.108044,11.037472,324
SHAPE00410,46.10786,11.038486,325
SHAPE00410,46.10772,11.039233,326
SHAPE00410,46.107697,11.039335,327
SHAPE00410,46.107567,11.039883,328
SHAPE00410,46.107464,11.040109,329
SHAPE00410,46.107376,11.04024,330
SHAPE00410,46.10735,11.04034,331
SHAPE00410,46.107346,11.040427,332
SHAPE00410,46.107365,11.040519,333
SHAPE00410,46.107388,11.040621,334
SHAPE00410,46.10767,11.041361,335
SHAPE00410,46.10781,11.041673,336
SHAPE00410,46.10794,11.041975,337
SHAPE00410,46.10806,11.042166,338
SHAPE00410,46.108185,11.042343,339
SHAPE00410,46.108406,11.042636,340
SHAPE00410,46.108543,11.042726,341
SHAPE00410,46.10862,11.042756,342
SHAPE00410,46.10874,11.042789,343
SHAPE00410,46.108894,11.04283,344
SHAPE00410,46.108944,11.042853,345
SHAPE00410,46.108944,11.042853,346
SHAPE00410,46.108994,11.042877,347
SHAPE00410,46.10911,11.042985,348
SHAPE00410,46.109524,11.043484,349
SHAPE00410,46.11029,11.044433,350
SHAPE00410,46.110573,11.044673,351
SHAPE00410,46.111202,11.045091,352
SHAPE00410,46.111324,11.045171,353
SHAPE00410,46.111374,11.045205,354
SHAPE00410,46.11152,11.045341,355
SHAPE00410,46.11153,11.045357,356
SHAPE00410,46.111687,11.04557,357
SHAPE00410,46.111935,11.045966,358
SHAPE00410,46.11204,11.046139,359
SHAPE00410,46.11204,11.046139,360
SHAPE00410,46.111935,11.045966,361
SHAPE00410,46.111687,11.04557,362
SHAPE00410,46.11153,11.045357,363
SHAPE00410,46.11152,11.045341,364
SHAPE00410,46.111374,11.045205,365
SHAPE00410,46.111324,11.045171,366
SHAPE00410,46.111202,11.045091,367
SHAPE00410,46.110573,11.044673,368
SHAPE00410,46.11029,11.044433,369
SHAPE00410,46.109524,11.043484,370
SHAPE00410,46.10911,11.042985,371
SHAPE00410,46.108994,11.042877,372
SHAPE00410,46.108944,11.042853,373
SHAPE00410,46.108894,11.04283,374
SHAPE00410,46.10874,11.042789,375
SHAPE00410,46.10862,11.042756,376
SHAPE00410,46.108543,11.042726,377
SHAPE00410,46.10846,11.042671,378
SHAPE00410,46.10846,11.042671,379
SHAPE00410,46.108406,11.042636,380
SHAPE00410,46.108185,11.042343,381
SHAPE00410,46.10806,11.042166,382
SHAPE00410,46.10794,11.041975,383
SHAPE00410,46.10781,11.041673,384
SHAPE00410,46.10767,11.041361,385
SHAPE00410,46.107388,11.040621,386
SHAPE00410,46.107365,11.040519,387
SHAPE00410,46.107346,11.040427,388
SHAPE00410,46.10735,11.04034,389
SHAPE00410,46.107376,11.04024,390
SHAPE00410,46.107464,11.040109,391
SHAPE00410,46.107567,11.039883,392
SHAPE00410,46.107697,11.039335,393
SHAPE00410,46.10772,11.039233,394
SHAPE00410,46.10786,11.038486,395
SHAPE00410,46.108044,11.037472,396
SHAPE00410,46.108097,11.037159,397
SHAPE00410,46.108265,11.036481,398
SHAPE00410,46.10829,11.036315,399
SHAPE00410,46.10828,11.036103,400
SHAPE00410,46.10824,11.035933,401
SHAPE00410,46.10821,11.035835,402
SHAPE00410,46.108112,11.035464,403
SHAPE00410,46.108097,11.035366,404
SHAPE00410,46.108097,11.035366,405
SHAPE00410,46.108067,11.035169,406
SHAPE00410,46.108078,11.034961,407
SHAPE00410,46.10812,11.034781,408
SHAPE00410,46.10819,11.034603,409
SHAPE00410,46.10821,11.034551,410
SHAPE00410,46.108326,11.034307,411
SHAPE00410,46.108406,11.034136,412
SHAPE00410,46.108444,11.03397,413
SHAPE00410,46.10845,11.033894,414
SHAPE00410,46.108448,11.033818,415
SHAPE00410,46.108433,11.033751,416
SHAPE00410,46.108406,11.033678,417
SHAPE00410,46.10837,11.03362,418
SHAPE00410,46.108307,11.033558,419
SHAPE00410,46.10822,11.033518,420
SHAPE00410,46.107853,11.033492,421
SHAPE00410,46.107777,11.03348,422
SHAPE00410,46.107777,11.03348,423
SHAPE00410,46.10747,11.033427,424
SHAPE00410,46.10719,11.033321,425
SHAPE00410,46.10681,11.033105,426
SHAPE00410,46.106564,11.032882,427
SHAPE00410,46.106384,11.032769,428
SHAPE00410,46.10623,11.032782,429
SHAPE00410,46.106037,11.032859,430
SHAPE00410,46.105755,11.032999,431
SHAPE00410,46.10564,11.033019,432
SHAPE00410,46.105564,11.032983,433
SHAPE00410,46.105522,11.032923,434
SHAPE00410,46.105488,11.032816,435
SHAPE00410,46.105415,11.032378,436
SHAPE00410,46.1054,11.032208,437
SHAPE00410,46.105408,11.032092,438
SHAPE00410,46.10542,11.032001,439
SHAPE00410,46.105442,11.031843,440
SHAPE00410,46.10547,11.031699,441
SHAPE00410,46.10551,11.031568,442
SHAPE00410,46.10555,11.031466,443
SHAPE00410,46.10556,11.031379,444
SHAPE00410,46.105537,11.031312,445
SHAPE00410,46.105495,11.031289,446
SHAPE00410,46.10543,11.031333,447
SHAPE00410,46.105366,11.031462,448
SHAPE00410,46.10532,11.031546,449
SHAPE00410,46.10515,11.031921,450
SHAPE00410,46.104683,11.033452,451
SHAPE00410,46.104576,11.033784,452
SHAPE00410,46.104473,11.033957,453
SHAPE00410,46.104225,11.034197,454
SHAPE00410,46.1041,11.03431,455
SHAPE00410,46.103607,11.034771,456
SHAPE00410,46.10339,11.034973,457
SHAPE00410,46.10312,11.035212,458
SHAPE00410,46.102962,11.035353,459
SHAPE00410,46.102768,11.03555,460
SHAPE00410,46.10263,11.035706,461
SHAPE00410,46.102512,11.03588,462
SHAPE00410,46.102345,11.036209,463
SHAPE00410,46.102276,11.036226,464
SHAPE00410,46.102238,11.036163,465
SHAPE00410,46.10224,11.036077,466
SHAPE00410,46.102272,11.035923,467
SHAPE00410,46.102337,11.035743,468
SHAPE00410,46.102467,11.035402,469
SHAPE00410,46.102627,11.034969,470
SHAPE00410,46.102894,11.034468,471
SHAPE00410,46.103035,11.034135,472
SHAPE00410,46.1031,11.033983,473
SHAPE00410,46.103146,11.033806,474
SHAPE00410,46.103157,11.033551,475
SHAPE00410,46.103146,11.033188,476
SHAPE00410,46.10308,11.032859,477
SHAPE00410,46.103027,11.03269,478
SHAPE00410,46.102955,11.032639,479
SHAPE00410,46.102894,11.03267,480
SHAPE00410,46.10285,11.032745,481
SHAPE00410,46.102776,11.033059,482
SHAPE00410,46.10269,11.033269,483
SHAPE00410,46.10255,11.033609,484
SHAPE00410,46.102367,11.03393,485
SHAPE00410,46.102226,11.034125,486
SHAPE00410,46.10211,11.03426,487
SHAPE00410,46.101906,11.034513,488
SHAPE00410,46.101833,11.034591,489
SHAPE00410,46.101753,11.034709,490
SHAPE00410,46.101685,11.034856,491
SHAPE00410,46.101612,11.035207,492
SHAPE00410,46.101585,11.035348,493
SHAPE00410,46.101467,11.035625,494
SHAPE00410,46.101387,11.035902,495
SHAPE00410,46.101315,11.036298,496
SHAPE00410,46.1013,11.036551,497
SHAPE00410,46.10123,11.036795,498
SHAPE00410,46.101135,11.036978,499
SHAPE00410,46.10085,11.037368,500
SHAPE00410,46.100586,11.037729,501
SHAPE00410,46.100365,11.038066,502
SHAPE00410,46.100224,11.038413,503
SHAPE00410,46.100166,11.038757,504
SHAPE00410,46.10013,11.038887,505
SHAPE00410,46.10004,11.039101,506
SHAPE00410,46.099895,11.039403,507
SHAPE00410,46.09979,11.03963,508
SHAPE00410,46.099716,11.039792,509
SHAPE00410,46.09969,11.039906,510
SHAPE00410,46.09969,11.040125,511
SHAPE00410,46.09973,11.040442,512
SHAPE00410,46.099754,11.040723,513
SHAPE00410,46.099747,11.040873,514
SHAPE00410,46.09971,11.041117,515
SHAPE00410,46.09968,11.041205,516
SHAPE00410,46.099586,11.041522,517
SHAPE00410,46.099377,11.042006,518
SHAPE00410,46.09928,11.042214,519
SHAPE00410,46.099163,11.04241,520
SHAPE00410,46.09906,11.042539,521
SHAPE00410,46.09906,11.042539,522
SHAPE00410,46.099022,11.042586,523
SHAPE00410,46.098904,11.042707,524
SHAPE00410,46.098785,11.042733,525
SHAPE00410,46.09851,11.042945,526
SHAPE00410,46.098385,11.043063,527
SHAPE00410,46.098312,11.043223,528
SHAPE00410,46.09829,11.043402,529
SHAPE00410,46.09829,11.043578,530
SHAPE00410,46.098297,11.043763,531
SHAPE00410,46.098278,11.043966,532
SHAPE00410,46.09826,11.044025,533
SHAPE00410,46.098183,11.044167,534
SHAPE00410,46.098,11.044376,535
SHAPE00410,46.097973,11.044405,536
SHAPE00410,46.097904,11.044481,537
SHAPE00410,46.09786,11.044531,538
SHAPE00410,46.097733,11.044721,539
SHAPE00411,46.304245,10.809196,1
SHAPE00411,46.30423,10.809209,2
SHAPE00411,46.30433,10.809648,3
SHAPE00411,46.304413,10.810074,4
SHAPE00411,46.304573,10.81047,5
SHAPE00411,46.30459,10.810509,6
SHAPE00411,46.30459,10.810509,7
SHAPE00411,46.304573,10.81047,8
SHAPE00411,46.304413,10.810074,9
SHAPE00411,46.30433,10.809648,10
SHAPE00411,46.30423,10.809209,11
SHAPE00411,46.304165,10.809134,12
SHAPE00411,46.3041,10.808809,13
SHAPE00411,46.304012,10.808054,14
SHAPE00411,46.303967,10.807576,15
SHAPE00411,46.30391,10.807511,16
SHAPE00411,46.303844,10.807584,17
SHAPE00411,46.30384,10.807898,18
SHAPE00411,46.303795,10.808162,19
SHAPE00411,46.30367,10.80887,20
SHAPE00411,46.303642,10.809152,21
SHAPE00411,46.303642,10.809152,22
SHAPE00411,46.303627,10.809341,23
SHAPE00411,46.30361,10.809937,24
SHAPE00411,46.303555,10.810073,25
SHAPE00411,46.303505,10.810103,26
SHAPE00411,46.303436,10.810107,27
SHAPE00411,46.30337,10.810047,28
SHAPE00411,46.303288,10.80989,29
SHAPE00411,46.303158,10.809414,30
SHAPE00411,46.302887,10.808728,31
SHAPE00411,46.302727,10.808455,32
SHAPE00411,46.302612,10.80838,33
SHAPE00411,46.302513,10.808377,34
SHAPE00411,46.30249,10.808394,35
SHAPE00411,46.30242,10.808438,36
SHAPE00411,46.30241,10.808847,37
SHAPE00411,46.302402,10.809258,38
SHAPE00411,46.302414,10.809675,39
SHAPE00411,46.30241,10.809943,40
SHAPE00411,46.302406,10.810122,41
SHAPE00411,46.302418,10.81026,42
SHAPE00411,46.302418,10.81026,43
SHAPE00411,46.30244,10.810571,44
SHAPE00411,46.30244,10.810967,45
SHAPE00411,46.30244,10.811206,46
SHAPE00411,46.30231,10.812017,47
SHAPE00411,46.30225,10.812338,48
SHAPE00411,46.302124,10.812664,49
SHAPE00411,46.301785,10.813038,50
SHAPE00411,46.30111,10.813548,51
SHAPE00411,46.300934,10.813672,52
SHAPE00411,46.30083,10.813745,53
SHAPE00411,46.300735,10.813826,54
SHAPE00411,46.300735,10.813826,55
SHAPE00411,46.300682,10.813869,56
SHAPE00411,46.300507,10.814018,57
SHAPE00411,46.300266,10.814271,58
SHAPE00411,46.300133,10.81444,59
SHAPE00411,46.30008,10.814487,60
SHAPE00411,46.30003,10.814532,61
SHAPE00411,46.29998,10.814538,62
SHAPE00411,46.299957,10.814487,63
SHAPE00411,46.299976,10.814323,64
SHAPE00411,46.3,10.81423,65
SHAPE00411,46.300205,10.813385,66
SHAPE00411,46.300316,10.812795,67
SHAPE00411,46.30037,10.812608,68
SHAPE00411,46.30039,10.812493,69
SHAPE00411,46.30038,10.812361,70
SHAPE00411,46.30033,10.812275,71
SHAPE00411,46.30027,10.812249,72
SHAPE00411,46.30021,10.812309,73
SHAPE00411,46.29989,10.813231,74
SHAPE00411,46.299767,10.813478,75
SHAPE00411,46.299538,10.813832,76
SHAPE00411,46.299152,10.814329,77
SHAPE00411,46.298836,10.814831,78
SHAPE00411,46.29858,10.815393,79
SHAPE00411,46.298325,10.815994,80
SHAPE00411,46.29813,10.816477,81
SHAPE00411,46.29801,10.816829,82
SHAPE00411,46.29797,10.817107,83
SHAPE00411,46.29796,10.817287,84
SHAPE00411,46.297974,10.817553,85
SHAPE00411,46.298096,10.818132,86
SHAPE00411,46.29823,10.818537,87
SHAPE00411,46.298325,10.818845,88
SHAPE00411,46.298325,10.818845,89
SHAPE00411,46.29833,10.818859,90
SHAPE00411,46.29842,10.819106,91
SHAPE00411,46.298534,10.819342,92
SHAPE00411,46.29883,10.819777,93
SHAPE00411,46.29914,10.820249,94
SHAPE00411,46.29927,10.820457,95
SHAPE00411,46.299374,10.820766,96
SHAPE00411,46.299526,10.821464,97
SHAPE00411,46.299656,10.821906,98
SHAPE00411,46.299755,10.8223,99
SHAPE00411,46.299892,10.82285,100
SHAPE00411,46.3,10.823521,101
SHAPE00411,46.30001,10.824471,102
SHAPE00411,46.300003,10.8248,103
SHAPE00411,46.29999,10.825609,104
SHAPE00411,46.30008,10.827312,105
SHAPE00411,46.300156,10.828168,106
SHAPE00411,46.300236,10.829082,107
SHAPE00411,46.300312,10.829457,108
SHAPE00411,46.30052,10.830024,109
SHAPE00411,46.30077,10.830586,110
SHAPE00411,46.30084,10.830731,111
SHAPE00411,46.3009,10.830838,112
SHAPE00411,46.300945,10.830858,113
SHAPE00411,46.301003,10.830848,114
SHAPE00411,46.30104,10.830807,115
SHAPE00411,46.301064,10.830731,116
SHAPE00411,46.301064,10.830639,117
SHAPE00411,46.301003,10.830102,118
SHAPE00411,46.30094,10.82973,119
SHAPE00411,46.300926,10.829405,120
SHAPE00411,46.300945,10.829125,121
SHAPE00411,46.30099,10.828907,122
SHAPE00411,46.30116,10.828531,123
SHAPE00411,46.301525,10.827833,124
SHAPE00411,46.301647,10.82746,125
SHAPE00411,46.301716,10.827011,126
SHAPE00411,46.301746,10.826584,127
SHAPE00411,46.301804,10.826101,128
SHAPE00411,46.301876,10.825851,129
SHAPE00411,46.301964,10.825646,130
SHAPE00411,46.302444,10.825007,131
SHAPE00411,46.30261,10.824749,132
SHAPE00411,46.302765,10.824473,133
SHAPE00411,46.30296,10.823956,134
SHAPE00411,46.303055,10.823707,135
SHAPE00411,46.303123,10.823584,136
SHAPE00411,46.303173,10.823546,137
SHAPE00411,46.303226,10.823545,138
SHAPE00411,46.303272,10.82357,139
SHAPE00411,46.303307,10.823669,140
SHAPE00411,46.30331,10.823841,141
SHAPE00411,46.303284,10.824206,142
SHAPE00411,46.303272,10.824636,143
SHAPE00411,46.303253,10.825344,144
SHAPE00411,46.30325,10.825786,145
SHAPE00411,46.303276,10.826231,146
SHAPE00411,46.303314,10.826504,147
SHAPE00411,46.303368,10.82675,148
SHAPE00411,46.303474,10.8272,149
SHAPE00411,46.303852,10.828727,150
SHAPE00411,46.303955,10.829135,151
SHAPE00411,46.30404,10.829513,152
SHAPE00411,46.30409,10.829859,153
SHAPE00411,46.30411,10.830212,154
SHAPE00411,46.304123,10.830539,155
SHAPE00411,46.30412,10.830911,156
SHAPE00411,46.30407,10.831995,157
SHAPE00411,46.304054,10.832295,158
SHAPE00411,46.304054,10.832295,159
SHAPE00411,46.30401,10.833079,160
SHAPE00411,46.304016,10.833267,161
SHAPE00411,46.304047,10.833463,162
SHAPE00411,46.30414,10.833615,163
SHAPE00411,46.304203,10.833713,164
SHAPE00411,46.304363,10.833781,165
SHAPE00411,46.30455,10.833743,166
SHAPE00411,46.304695,10.83363,167
SHAPE00411,46.304802,10.833461,168
SHAPE00411,46.304836,10.833297,169
SHAPE00411,46.304855,10.832582,170
SHAPE00411,46.304928,10.832274,171
SHAPE00411,46.305058,10.831814,172
SHAPE00411,46.305374,10.830858,173
SHAPE00411,46.305492,10.830456,174
SHAPE00411,46.305576,10.830027,175
SHAPE00411,46.30567,10.82922,176
SHAPE00411,46.305733,10.828913,177
SHAPE00411,46.3059,10.828582,178
SHAPE00411,46.306118,10.828329,179
SHAPE00411,46.306274,10.828156,180
SHAPE00411,46.3064,10.828003,181
SHAPE00411,46.306503,10.827871,182
SHAPE00411,46.30655,10.827682,183
SHAPE00411,46.306564,10.827419,184
SHAPE00411,46.306564,10.826563,185
SHAPE00411,46.30665,10.825938,186
SHAPE00411,46.30668,10.82562,187
SHAPE00411,46.30674,10.825376,188
SHAPE00411,46.306793,10.825322,189
SHAPE00411,46.30686,10.825307,190
SHAPE00411,46.306892,10.825359,191
SHAPE00411,46.306904,10.825472,192
SHAPE00411,46.306892,10.825769,193
SHAPE00411,46.3069,10.825986,194
SHAPE00411,46.30695,10.826228,195
SHAPE00411,46.3074,10.827431,196
SHAPE00411,46.307606,10.828176,197
SHAPE00411,46.307697,10.828663,198
SHAPE00411,46.307842,10.829295,199
SHAPE00411,46.307903,10.829779,200
SHAPE00411,46.307934,10.830359,201
SHAPE00411,46.307983,10.83046,202
SHAPE00411,46.308025,10.830495,203
SHAPE00411,46.308075,10.830496,204
SHAPE00411,46.308167,10.830442,205
SHAPE00411,46.30822,10.830311,206
SHAPE00411,46.30834,10.829427,207
SHAPE00411,46.308453,10.828542,208
SHAPE00411,46.30856,10.828195,209
SHAPE00411,46.308662,10.827938,210
SHAPE00411,46.308815,10.827615,211
SHAPE00411,46.308918,10.827313,212
SHAPE00411,46.308975,10.82711,213
SHAPE00411,46.309006,10.826891,214
SHAPE00411,46.30905,10.826312,215
SHAPE00411,46.30913,10.824947,216
SHAPE00411,46.309185,10.824308,217
SHAPE00411,46.309174,10.823608,218
SHAPE00411,46.309116,10.822338,219
SHAPE00411,46.30912,10.821888,220
SHAPE00411,46.309208,10.821449,221
SHAPE00411,46.309288,10.821052,222
SHAPE00411,46.309334,10.820882,223
SHAPE00411,46.309364,10.820793,224
SHAPE00411,46.3094,10.82076,225
SHAPE00411,46.309452,10.82074,226
SHAPE00411,46.309486,10.820747,227
SHAPE00411,46.309517,10.820766,228
SHAPE00411,46.30966,10.821107,229
SHAPE00411,46.3101,10.822308,230
SHAPE00411,46.31071,10.823885,231
SHAPE00411,46.310818,10.824097,232
SHAPE00411,46.310913,10.824232,233
SHAPE00411,46.311073,10.824256,234
SHAPE00411,46.311222,10.824181,235
SHAPE00411,46.31137,10.823887,236
SHAPE00411,46.311443,10.823666,237
SHAPE00411,46.3115,10.823464,238
SHAPE00411,46.311565,10.8228,239
SHAPE00411,46.311615,10.8221,240
SHAPE00411,46.31163,10.821834,241
SHAPE00411,46.31165,10.821459,242
SHAPE00411,46.31165,10.821246,243
SHAPE00411,46.311623,10.821019,244
SHAPE00411,46.31154,10.820703,245
SHAPE00411,46.311424,10.820371,246
SHAPE00411,46.3113,10.820035,247
SHAPE00411,46.311256,10.819872,248
SHAPE00411,46.3113,10.819739,249
SHAPE00411,46.31135,10.819678,250
SHAPE00411,46.31145,10.819666,251
SHAPE00411,46.31155,10.819746,252
SHAPE00411,46.31161,10.819857,253
SHAPE00411,46.312004,10.820542,254
SHAPE00411,46.31215,10.820813,255
SHAPE00411,46.312347,10.821182,256
SHAPE00411,46.312496,10.821619,257
SHAPE00411,46.3126,10.822003,258
SHAPE00411,46.3129,10.82375,259
SHAPE00411,46.313,10.824319,260
SHAPE00411,46.313057,10.824706,261
SHAPE00411,46.313126,10.825133,262
SHAPE00411,46.313187,10.825512,263
SHAPE00411,46.31321,10.825853,264
SHAPE00411,46.313183,10.826141,265
SHAPE00411,46.31315,10.826358,266
SHAPE00411,46.313126,10.826581,267
SHAPE00411,46.313133,10.82675,268
SHAPE00411,46.313206,10.826797,269
SHAPE00411,46.31327,10.826799,270
SHAPE00411,46.313335,10.826755,271
SHAPE00411,46.313385,10.826642,272
SHAPE00411,46.313442,10.826383,273
SHAPE00411,46.3137,10.825219,274
SHAPE00411,46.313835,10.82454,275
SHAPE00411,46.31391,10.824162,276
SHAPE00411,46.313965,10.823846,277
SHAPE00411,46.31401,10.823534,278
SHAPE00411,46.31403,10.823215,279
SHAPE00411,46.314022,10.822935,280
SHAPE00411,46.31403,10.822409,281
SHAPE00411,46.31403,10.82188,282
SHAPE00411,46.31399,10.821539,283
SHAPE00411,46.313946,10.821314,284
SHAPE00411,46.31385,10.821077,285
SHAPE00411,46.313786,10.820853,286
SHAPE00411,46.31373,10.820553,287
SHAPE00411,46.31372,10.820398,288
SHAPE00411,46.313778,10.819453,289
SHAPE00411,46.31378,10.819294,290
SHAPE00411,46.31377,10.819113,291
SHAPE00411,46.313755,10.818903,292
SHAPE00411,46.31374,10.818708,293
SHAPE00411,46.31373,10.818541,294
SHAPE00411,46.313725,10.818426,295
SHAPE00411,46.31373,10.818331,296
SHAPE00411,46.313744,10.81823,297
SHAPE00411,46.31377,10.818135,298
SHAPE00411,46.313812,10.818045,299
SHAPE00411,46.313896,10.817913,300
SHAPE00411,46.314034,10.817702,301
SHAPE00411,46.31426,10.817349,302
SHAPE00411,46.31435,10.817195,303
SHAPE00411,46.314396,10.817099,304
SHAPE00411,46.31444,10.816974,305
SHAPE00411,46.314476,10.816837,306
SHAPE00411,46.314503,10.816689,307
SHAPE00411,46.31451,10.81654,308
SHAPE00411,46.314537,10.815718,309
SHAPE00411,46.314552,10.815097,310
SHAPE00411,46.31455,10.81494,311
SHAPE00411,46.31454,10.814623,312
SHAPE00411,46.31451,10.814198,313
SHAPE00411,46.3145,10.813787,314
SHAPE00411,46.3146,10.813384,315
SHAPE00411,46.314636,10.813243,316
SHAPE00411,46.31464,10.813133,317
SHAPE00411,46.314636,10.812945,318
SHAPE00411,46.31445,10.81233,319
SHAPE00411,46.314407,10.812133,320
SHAPE00411,46.314236,10.811563,321
SHAPE00411,46.314236,10.811563,322
SHAPE00411,46.314156,10.811293,323
SHAPE00411,46.313873,10.810444,324
SHAPE00411,46.313805,10.810181,325
SHAPE00411,46.313755,10.809928,326
SHAPE00411,46.313725,10.809475,327
SHAPE00411,46.313747,10.809176,328
SHAPE00411,46.313793,10.808897,329
SHAPE00411,46.313927,10.808326,330
SHAPE00411,46.314034,10.807705,331
SHAPE00411,46.314053,10.80739,332
SHAPE00411,46.314056,10.807076,333
SHAPE00411,46.314034,10.806697,334
SHAPE00411,46.31401,10.806428,335
SHAPE00411,46.314034,10.806212,336
SHAPE00411,46.314083,10.806077,337
SHAPE00411,46.31424,10.805957,338
SHAPE00411,46.314774,10.805849,339
SHAPE00411,46.314835,10.805819,340
SHAPE00411,46.31484,10.805819,341
SHAPE00411,46.315025,10.805771,342
SHAPE00411,46.315212,10.805773,343
SHAPE00411,46.31541,10.80592,344
SHAPE00411,46.315617,10.806169,345
SHAPE00411,46.316162,10.807378,346
SHAPE00411,46.31666,10.80851,347
SHAPE00411,46.316895,10.808933,348
SHAPE00411,46.317085,10.809088,349
SHAPE00411,46.31731,10.80918,350
SHAPE00411,46.317535,10.809203,351
SHAPE00411,46.317818,10.80919,352
SHAPE00411,46.318047,10.809256,353
SHAPE00411,46.318066,10.809289,354
SHAPE00411,46.318092,10.809313,355
SHAPE00411,46.318123,10.809326,356
SHAPE00411,46.318157,10.809327,357
SHAPE00411,46.31819,10.809314,358
SHAPE00411,46.318222,10.809286,359
SHAPE00411,46.318245,10.809247,360
SHAPE00411,46.31826,10.809197,361
SHAPE00411,46.318264,10.809143,362
SHAPE00411,46.318256,10.80909,363
SHAPE00411,46.318233,10.809043,364
SHAPE00411,46.318207,10.809007,365
SHAPE00411,46.31807,10.808703,366
SHAPE00411,46.3179,10.808202,367
SHAPE00411,46.317764,10.807828,368
SHAPE00411,46.317608,10.8074,369
SHAPE00411,46.31727,10.806855,370
SHAPE00411,46.31724,10.806809,371
SHAPE00411,46.316982,10.806393,372
SHAPE00411,46.316982,10.806393,373
SHAPE00411,46.316944,10.806331,374
SHAPE00411,46.316814,10.806105,375
SHAPE00411,46.316753,10.805997,376
SHAPE00411,46.316685,10.805896,377
SHAPE00411,46.31643,10.805479,378
SHAPE00411,46.31633,10.805299,379
SHAPE00411,46.31623,10.80508,380
SHAPE00411,46.31614,10.80481,381
SHAPE00411,46.31601,10.804375,382
SHAPE00411,46.31595,10.804139,383
SHAPE00411,46.3159,10.803914,384
SHAPE00411,46.31587,10.803681,385
SHAPE00411,46.315845,10.803465,386
SHAPE00411,46.315815,10.803057,387
SHAPE00411,46.3158,10.802838,388
SHAPE00411,46.315773,10.802455,389
SHAPE00411,46.315773,10.802455,390
SHAPE00411,46.315746,10.802087,391
SHAPE00411,46.315723,10.801855,392
SHAPE00411,46.315712,10.801728,393
SHAPE00411,46.315674,10.801313,394
SHAPE00411,46.315666,10.801224,395
SHAPE00411,46.315643,10.800913,396
SHAPE00411,46.315647,10.800654,397
SHAPE00411,46.31567,10.800468,398
SHAPE00411,46.315704,10.800271,399
SHAPE00411,46.315727,10.800175,400
SHAPE00411,46.315853,10.799815,401
SHAPE00411,46.31599,10.79951,402
SHAPE00411,46.31617,10.799195,403
SHAPE00411,46.31631,10.798997,404
SHAPE00411,46.316357,10.798935,405
SHAPE00411,46.31655,10.798663,406
SHAPE00411,46.316593,10.798609,407
SHAPE00411,46.316593,10.798609,408
SHAPE00411,46.31667,10.798502,409
SHAPE00411,46.31667,10.798502,410
SHAPE00411,46.31655,10.798663,411
SHAPE00411,46.316357,10.798935,412
SHAPE00411,46.31631,10.798997,413
SHAPE00411,46.31617,10.799195,414
SHAPE00411,46.31599,10.79951,415
SHAPE00411,46.315853,10.799815,416
SHAPE00411,46.315727,10.800175,417
SHAPE00411,46.315704,10.800271,418
SHAPE00411,46.31567,10.800468,419
SHAPE00411,46.315647,10.800654,420
SHAPE00411,46.315643,10.800913,421
SHAPE00411,46.315666,10.801224,422
SHAPE00411,46.315674,10.801313,423
SHAPE00411,46.31554,10.801307,424
SHAPE00411,46.31551,10.801294,425
SHAPE00411,46.31551,10.801294,426
SHAPE00411,46.31554,10.801307,427
SHAPE00411,46.315674,10.801313,428
SHAPE00411,46.315712,10.801728,429
SHAPE00411,46.315723,10.801855,430
SHAPE00411,46.315746,10.802087,431
SHAPE00411,46.3158,10.802838,432
SHAPE00411,46.315815,10.803057,433
SHAPE00411,46.315845,10.803465,434
SHAPE00411,46.31587,10.803681,435
SHAPE00411,46.3159,10.803914,436
SHAPE00411,46.31595,10.804139,437
SHAPE00411,46.31601,10.804375,438
SHAPE00411,46.31614,10.80481,439
SHAPE00411,46.31623,10.80508,440
SHAPE00411,46.31633,10.805299,441
SHAPE00411,46.31643,10.805479,442
SHAPE00411,46.316685,10.805896,443
SHAPE00411,46.316753,10.805997,444
SHAPE00411,46.316814,10.806105,445
SHAPE00411,46.316944,10.806331,446
SHAPE00411,46.316982,10.806393,447
SHAPE00411,46.31724,10.806809,448
SHAPE00411,46.31724,10.806809,449
SHAPE00411,46.31727,10.806855,450
SHAPE00411,46.317608,10.8074,451
SHAPE00411,46.317764,10.807828,452
SHAPE00411,46.3179,10.808202,453
SHAPE00411,46.31807,10.808703,454
SHAPE00411,46.318073,10.809012,455
SHAPE00411,46.318054,10.809035,456
SHAPE00411,46.318043,10.809062,457
SHAPE00411,46.318027,10.809109,458
SHAPE00411,46.318024,10.80916,459
SHAPE00411,46.318027,10.80921,460
SHAPE00411,46.318047,10.809256,461
SHAPE00411,46.318066,10.809289,462
SHAPE00411,46.318092,10.809313,463
SHAPE00411,46.318123,10.809326,464
SHAPE00411,46.318287,10.809676,465
SHAPE00411,46.318382,10.810156,466
SHAPE00411,46.318542,10.810634,467
SHAPE00411,46.318848,10.811311,468
SHAPE00411,46.318974,10.811631,469
SHAPE00411,46.31907,10.812201,470
SHAPE00411,46.319176,10.812933,471
SHAPE00411,46.31917,10.813465,472
SHAPE00411,46.31925,10.813966,473
SHAPE00411,46.319427,10.814296,474
SHAPE00411,46.319534,10.814561,475
SHAPE00411,46.319656,10.814873,476
SHAPE00411,46.31974,10.815194,477
SHAPE00411,46.31979,10.815515,478
SHAPE00411,46.319782,10.815844,479
SHAPE00411,46.31977,10.816518,480
SHAPE00411,46.319736,10.817612,481
SHAPE00411,46.31975,10.817866,482
SHAPE00411,46.319885,10.81831,483
SHAPE00411,46.319996,10.819408,484
SHAPE00411,46.320187,10.820343,485
SHAPE00411,46.320423,10.821337,486
SHAPE00411,46.32055,10.821956,487
SHAPE00411,46.3206,10.822426,488
SHAPE00411,46.320595,10.822687,489
SHAPE00411,46.32067,10.823112,490
SHAPE00411,46.320736,10.823682,491
SHAPE00411,46.32074,10.824173,492
SHAPE00411,46.32066,10.824698,493
SHAPE00411,46.32046,10.825308,494
SHAPE00411,46.320423,10.825408,495
SHAPE00411,46.320423,10.825408,496
SHAPE00411,46.32016,10.826075,497
SHAPE00411,46.319942,10.826543,498
SHAPE00411,46.319813,10.826821,499
SHAPE00411,46.319813,10.826825,500
SHAPE00411,46.31969,10.827021,501
SHAPE00411,46.319626,10.82714,502
SHAPE00411,46.319542,10.827221,503
SHAPE00411,46.31939,10.827348,504
SHAPE00411,46.31904,10.827638,505
SHAPE00411,46.31892,10.827744,506
SHAPE00411,46.31899,10.828506,507
SHAPE00411,46.319267,10.830462,508
SHAPE00411,46.319443,10.831646,509
SHAPE00411,46.319466,10.831766,510
SHAPE00411,46.319645,10.832546,511
SHAPE00411,46.319748,10.832909,512
SHAPE00411,46.320343,10.834663,513
SHAPE00411,46.320526,10.835235,514
SHAPE00411,46.32068,10.835708,515
SHAPE00411,46.320812,10.836128,516
SHAPE00411,46.320858,10.836269,517
SHAPE00411,46.320972,10.836667,518
SHAPE00411,46.32128,10.837537,519
SHAPE00411,46.32146,10.838088,520
SHAPE00411,46.32148,10.838454,521
SHAPE00411,46.321453,10.838791,522
SHAPE00411,46.3214,10.83925,523
SHAPE00411,46.32139,10.839399,524
SHAPE00411,46.321377,10.839545,525
SHAPE00411,46.321358,10.839736,526
SHAPE00411,46.321354,10.839798,527
SHAPE00411,46.32135,10.839831,528
SHAPE00411,46.32135,10.839831,529
SHAPE00411,46.321323,10.840099,530
SHAPE00411,46.32132,10.840148,531
SHAPE00411,46.321266,10.840705,532
SHAPE00411,46.32126,10.840788,533
SHAPE00411,46.32096,10.84388,534
SHAPE00411,46.32105,10.844479,535
SHAPE00411,46.321213,10.845037,536
SHAPE00411,46.3215,10.845653,537
SHAPE00411,46.321606,10.845885,538
SHAPE00411,46.321983,10.846618,539
SHAPE00411,46.32213,10.846888,540
SHAPE00411,46.32213,10.846888,541
SHAPE00411,46.322613,10.847779,542
SHAPE00411,46.322777,10.848088,543
SHAPE00411,46.323,10.848525,544
SHAPE00411,46.323505,10.849472,545
SHAPE00411,46.323692,10.850202,546
SHAPE00411,46.323757,10.850624,547
SHAPE00411,46.323757,10.850853,548
SHAPE00411,46.32376,10.851146,549
SHAPE00411,46.32371,10.851507,550
SHAPE00411,46.323658,10.851892,551
SHAPE00411,46.323597,10.852437,552
SHAPE00411,46.32358,10.852716,553
SHAPE00411,46.323597,10.853118,554
SHAPE00411,46.32362,10.853377,555
SHAPE00411,46.323742,10.85432,556
SHAPE00411,46.323788,10.85491,557
SHAPE00411,46.3238,10.855388,558
SHAPE00411,46.3238,10.857263,559
SHAPE00411,46.32379,10.857982,560
SHAPE00411,46.323795,10.858329,561
SHAPE00411,46.323826,10.858679,562
SHAPE00411,46.323948,10.859199,563
SHAPE00411,46.32418,10.859699,564
SHAPE00411,46.324463,10.86009,565
SHAPE00411,46.32521,10.861033,566
SHAPE00411,46.32558,10.861481,567
SHAPE00411,46.325832,10.861822,568
SHAPE00411,46.325943,10.861978,569
SHAPE00411,46.326538,10.862808,570
SHAPE00411,46.32678,10.863196,571
SHAPE00411,46.326977,10.863634,572
SHAPE00411,46.327175,10.864203,573
SHAPE00411,46.32733,10.864745,574
SHAPE00411,46.327427,10.865383,575
SHAPE00411,46.32747,10.866082,576
SHAPE00411,46.327385,10.868109,577
SHAPE00411,46.327393,10.868334,578
SHAPE00411,46.3274,10.868484,579
SHAPE00411,46.32742,10.868665,580
SHAPE00411,46.327446,10.868885,581
SHAPE00411,46.327515,10.869194,582
SHAPE00411,46.327595,10.869476,583
SHAPE00411,46.327663,10.869666,584
SHAPE00411,46.327858,10.87018,585
SHAPE00411,46.327908,10.870311,586
SHAPE00411,46.327908,10.870311,587
SHAPE00411,46.327965,10.870471,588
SHAPE00411,46.32817,10.870964,589
SHAPE00411,46.32819,10.871059,590
SHAPE00411,46.32819,10.871162,591
SHAPE00411,46.328125,10.871288,592
SHAPE00411,46.328007,10.871375,593
SHAPE00411,46.32798,10.871398,594
SHAPE00411,46.32794,10.871452,595
SHAPE00411,46.327923,10.871497,596
SHAPE00411,46.327908,10.871561,597
SHAPE00411,46.327904,10.871628,598
SHAPE00411,46.32792,10.871712,599
SHAPE00411,46.32794,10.87177,600
SHAPE00411,46.327972,10.871811,601
SHAPE00411,46.32799,10.871833,602
SHAPE00411,46.328087,10.871922,603
SHAPE00411,46.328163,10.872039,604
SHAPE00411,46.328186,10.872212,605
SHAPE00411,46.328175,10.872402,606
SHAPE00411,46.32812,10.872595,607
SHAPE00411,46.327755,10.873435,608
SHAPE00411,46.327583,10.873861,609
SHAPE00411,46.32749,10.874246,610
SHAPE00411,46.327473,10.874674,611
SHAPE00411,46.327496,10.874989,612
SHAPE00411,46.327545,10.875239,613
SHAPE00411,46.32768,10.875649,614
SHAPE00411,46.3278,10.875961,615
SHAPE00411,46.327953,10.876271,616
SHAPE00411,46.328106,10.876496,617
SHAPE00411,46.32841,10.876784,618
SHAPE00411,46.32945,10.877563,619
SHAPE00411,46.329723,10.877782,620
SHAPE00411,46.329838,10.877874,621
SHAPE00411,46.33029,10.87822,622
SHAPE00411,46.330357,10.878267,623
SHAPE00411,46.33042,10.878234,624
SHAPE00411,46.33048,10.87818,625
SHAPE00411,46.33065,10.877987,626
SHAPE00411,46.33069,10.877995,627
SHAPE00411,46.330727,10.878005,628
SHAPE00411,46.330776,10.878034,629
SHAPE00411,46.33083,10.878072,630
SHAPE00411,46.330868,10.878141,631
SHAPE00411,46.330917,10.878257,632
SHAPE00411,46.331112,10.878561,633
SHAPE00411,46.331367,10.878869,634
SHAPE00411,46.33178,10.879297,635
SHAPE00411,46.332233,10.879759,636
SHAPE00411,46.332386,10.879982,637
SHAPE00411,46.332386,10.879982,638
SHAPE00411,46.332474,10.880126,639
SHAPE00411,46.332596,10.880401,640
SHAPE00411,46.332584,10.880592,641
SHAPE00411,46.33256,10.880888,642
SHAPE00411,46.332558,10.88095,643
SHAPE00411,46.332535,10.881881,644
SHAPE00411,46.332523,10.881984,645
SHAPE00411,46.332508,10.882051,646
SHAPE00411,46.33247,10.882143,647
SHAPE00411,46.33244,10.882197,648
SHAPE00411,46.33217,10.88273,649
SHAPE00411,46.33201,10.883084,650
SHAPE00411,46.33189,10.883459,651
SHAPE00411,46.331806,10.883702,652
SHAPE00411,46.331757,10.883769,653
SHAPE00411,46.331726,10.883782,654
SHAPE00411,46.331753,10.883963,655
SHAPE00411,46.331787,10.884173,656
SHAPE00411,46.33183,10.884369,657
SHAPE00411,46.332047,10.885326,658
SHAPE00411,46.332104,10.885522,659
SHAPE00411,46.332268,10.885958,660
SHAPE00411,46.3323,10.886044,661
SHAPE00411,46.332336,10.886139,662
SHAPE00411,46.333008,10.887889,663
SHAPE00411,46.333035,10.887956,664
SHAPE00411,46.333252,10.888469,665
SHAPE00411,46.333267,10.888502,666
SHAPE00411,46.333267,10.888502,667
SHAPE00411,46.333466,10.888989,668
SHAPE00411,46.333878,10.890039,669
SHAPE00411,46.334217,10.890736,670
SHAPE00411,46.334354,10.891025,671
SHAPE00411,46.33483,10.891792,672
SHAPE00411,46.336205,10.893718,673
SHAPE00411,46.33651,10.894157,674
SHAPE00411,46.33741,10.89543,675
SHAPE00411,46.33771,10.895855,676
SHAPE00411,46.338318,10.896714,677
SHAPE00411,46.338905,10.897578,678
SHAPE00411,46.339527,10.898598,679
SHAPE00411,46.33969,10.898923,680
SHAPE00411,46.33977,10.898886,681
SHAPE00411,46.339825,10.89888,682
SHAPE00411,46.340023,10.899099,683
SHAPE00411,46.34027,10.899453,684
SHAPE00411,46.340374,10.899565,685
SHAPE00411,46.340576,10.899765,686
SHAPE00411,46.340744,10.899937,687
SHAPE00411,46.341038,10.900162,688
SHAPE00411,46.341198,10.900276,689
SHAPE00411,46.341198,10.900276,690
SHAPE00411,46.341377,10.900404,691
SHAPE00411,46.342,10.900802,692
SHAPE00411,46.342865,10.901379,693
SHAPE00411,46.343063,10.901504,694
SHAPE00411,46.34313,10.901551,695
SHAPE00411,46.34351,10.901917,696
SHAPE00411,46.34377,10.902298,697
SHAPE00411,46.343803,10.902339,698
SHAPE00411,46.34395,10.902452,699
SHAPE00411,46.34408,10.902623,700
SHAPE00411,46.34416,10.902748,701
SHAPE00411,46.344254,10.902873,702
SHAPE00411,46.344276,10.902894,703
SHAPE00411,46.344547,10.903126,704
SHAPE00411,46.34475,10.903362,705
SHAPE00411,46.344784,10.903404,706
SHAPE00411,46.34487,10.903507,707
SHAPE00411,46.3451,10.903731,708
SHAPE00411,46.3451,10.903731,709
SHAPE00411,46.34516,10.903791,710
SHAPE00411,46.34523,10.90386,711
SHAPE00411,46.34545,10.904076,712
SHAPE00411,46.345673,10.904295,713
SHAPE00411,46.34587,10.904462,714
SHAPE00411,46.345924,10.904506,715
SHAPE00411,46.34606,10.904641,716
SHAPE00411,46.346214,10.904852,717
SHAPE00411,46.34654,10.905279,718
SHAPE00411,46.346874,10.905578,719
SHAPE00411,46.347317,10.905841,720
SHAPE00411,46.347633,10.905997,721
SHAPE00411,46.34785,10.906101,722
SHAPE00411,46.347958,10.906153,723
SHAPE00411,46.34837,10.906463,724
SHAPE00411,46.348667,10.906783,725
SHAPE00411,46.34883,10.907098,726
SHAPE00411,46.349075,10.907713,727
SHAPE00411,46.34929,10.908274,728
SHAPE00411,46.34939,10.90855,729
SHAPE00411,46.349518,10.908902,730
SHAPE00411,46.34956,10.909007,731
SHAPE00411,46.349594,10.909103,732
SHAPE00411,46.3497,10.909359,733
SHAPE00411,46.34977,10.90951,734
SHAPE00411,46.34979,10.909549,735
SHAPE00411,46.349815,10.909595,736
SHAPE00411,46.34989,10.909746,737
SHAPE00411,46.349957,10.909834,738
SHAPE00411,46.349957,10.909834,739
SHAPE00411,46.35003,10.909927,740
SHAPE00411,46.350105,10.910019,741
SHAPE00411,46.350166,10.910078,742
SHAPE00411,46.35018,10.910096,743
SHAPE00411,46.35026,10.910174,744
SHAPE00411,46.350395,10.910279,745
SHAPE00411,46.350586,10.910415,746
SHAPE00411,46.350628,10.91045,747
SHAPE00411,46.35079,10.910561,748
SHAPE00411,46.350933,10.910682,749
SHAPE00411,46.35097,10.910717,750
SHAPE00411,46.35101,10.910754,751
SHAPE00411,46.350986,10.910963,752
SHAPE00411,46.350983,10.911173,753
SHAPE00411,46.350983,10.911458,754
SHAPE00411,46.350983,10.91153,755
SHAPE00411,46.350983,10.912495,756
SHAPE00411,46.35105,10.912726,757
SHAPE00411,46.351105,10.912907,758
SHAPE00411,46.35126,10.913087,759
SHAPE00411,46.351505,10.913327,760
SHAPE00411,46.35163,10.913438,761
SHAPE00411,46.35168,10.913492,762
SHAPE00411,46.35174,10.913559,763
SHAPE00411,46.351814,10.913623,764
SHAPE00411,46.3519,10.913701,765
SHAPE00411,46.351955,10.913768,766
SHAPE00411,46.352016,10.913863,767
SHAPE00411,46.352043,10.913907,768
SHAPE00411,46.352085,10.913978,769
SHAPE00411,46.352318,10.914504,770
SHAPE00411,46.35238,10.914615,771
SHAPE00411,46.35254,10.914976,772
SHAPE00411,46.352734,10.914745,773
SHAPE00411,46.352734,10.914745,774
SHAPE00411,46.352764,10.914709,775
SHAPE00411,46.352894,10.914562,776
SHAPE00411,46.352917,10.914496,777
SHAPE00411,46.352943,10.91442,778
SHAPE00411,46.35292,10.914211,779
SHAPE00411,46.3529,10.914124,780
SHAPE00411,46.352848,10.914069,781
SHAPE00411,46.35278,10.914146,782
SHAPE00411,46.35238,10.914615,783
SHAPE00411,46.35254,10.914976,784
SHAPE00411,46.35259,10.915157,785
SHAPE00411,46.35263,10.915338,786
SHAPE00411,46.35273,10.915772,787
SHAPE00411,46.35279,10.916231,788
SHAPE00411,46.35283,10.916506,789
SHAPE00411,46.352837,10.916595,790
SHAPE00411,46.352962,10.916535,791
SHAPE00411,46.353207,10.916383,792
SHAPE00411,46.353302,10.916328,793
SHAPE00411,46.353355,10.916371,794
SHAPE00411,46.35344,10.91663,795
SHAPE00411,46.353508,10.916877,796
SHAPE00412,45.92163,11.324235,1
SHAPE00412,45.921783,11.32401,2
SHAPE00412,45.921898,11.323818,3
SHAPE00412,45.922157,11.323533,4
SHAPE00412,45.922413,11.323236,5
SHAPE00412,45.9227,11.32293,6
SHAPE00412,45.92273,11.322895,7
SHAPE00412,45.922752,11.322869,8
SHAPE00412,45.923088,11.32257,9
SHAPE00412,45.92328,11.322337,10
SHAPE00412,45.92329,11.322326,11
SHAPE00412,45.923515,11.322121,12
SHAPE00412,45.923813,11.321856,13
SHAPE00412,45.92405,11.321527,14
SHAPE00412,45.924046,11.321663,15
SHAPE00412,45.924057,11.321797,16
SHAPE00412,45.92416,11.322012,17
SHAPE00412,45.924206,11.322117,18
SHAPE00412,45.92424,11.322236,19
SHAPE00412,45.924248,11.322511,20
SHAPE00412,45.924187,11.322701,21
SHAPE00412,45.924088,11.322886,22
SHAPE00412,45.923916,11.323173,23
SHAPE00412,45.92379,11.32338,24
SHAPE00412,45.923565,11.323826,25
SHAPE00412,45.923317,11.324166,26
SHAPE00412,45.923195,11.324319,27
SHAPE00412,45.922993,11.324567,28
SHAPE00412,45.922855,11.324705,29
SHAPE00412,45.92283,11.324731,30
SHAPE00412,45.92267,11.324749,31
SHAPE00412,45.92252,11.324706,32
SHAPE00412,45.92212,11.324463,33
SHAPE00412,45.92202,11.324417,34
SHAPE00412,45.921906,11.324429,35
SHAPE00412,45.9218,11.324432,36
SHAPE00412,45.92169,11.324427,37
SHAPE00412,45.921646,11.324387,38
SHAPE00412,45.921597,11.324286,39
SHAPE00412,45.921555,11.324128,40
SHAPE00412,45.92156,11.324041,41
SHAPE00412,45.92157,11.323906,42
SHAPE00412,45.92162,11.323749,43
SHAPE00412,45.921665,11.323648,44
SHAPE00412,45.921795,11.323374,45
SHAPE00412,45.921886,11.323108,46
SHAPE00412,45.921974,11.322892,47
SHAPE00412,45.922028,11.322782,48
SHAPE00412,45.92215,11.322536,49
SHAPE00412,45.9222,11.322431,50
SHAPE00412,45.92223,11.322382,51
SHAPE00412,45.92234,11.322204,52
SHAPE00412,45.92236,11.322175,53
SHAPE00412,45.92254,11.321892,54
SHAPE00412,45.92258,11.32182,55
SHAPE00412,45.922943,11.321206,56
SHAPE00412,45.923077,11.32101,57
SHAPE00412,45.923275,11.320757,58
SHAPE00412,45.923363,11.320558,59
SHAPE00412,45.9234,11.32027,60
SHAPE00412,45.92345,11.320056,61
SHAPE00412,45.92352,11.319881,62
SHAPE00412,45.923668,11.3197,63
SHAPE00412,45.92388,11.319482,64
SHAPE00412,45.924107,11.3193,65
SHAPE00412,45.924377,11.318883,66
SHAPE00412,45.924526,11.318671,67
SHAPE00412,45.924667,11.318398,68
SHAPE00412,45.92479,11.3182,69
SHAPE00412,45.924957,11.318021,70
SHAPE00412,45.925076,11.317883,71
SHAPE00412,45.924915,11.317945,72
SHAPE00412,45.924915,11.317945,73
SHAPE00412,45.925076,11.317883,74
SHAPE00412,45.925182,11.317728,75
SHAPE00412,45.925434,11.317475,76
SHAPE00412,45.925735,11.317218,77
SHAPE00412,45.926052,11.316995,78
SHAPE00412,45.926357,11.316866,79
SHAPE00412,45.92666,11.316789,80
SHAPE00412,45.92706,11.316698,81
SHAPE00412,45.927483,11.316677,82
SHAPE00412,45.927647,11.316634,83
SHAPE00412,45.927998,11.316406,84
SHAPE00412,45.928318,11.316248,85
SHAPE00412,45.928593,11.316247,86
SHAPE00412,45.92892,11.316317,87
SHAPE00412,45.929363,11.316304,88
SHAPE00412,45.929928,11.316227,89
SHAPE00412,45.930267,11.316175,90
SHAPE00412,45.930645,11.316023,91
SHAPE00412,45.930965,11.315842,92
SHAPE00412,45.93139,11.315465,93
SHAPE00412,45.931866,11.315042,94
SHAPE00412,45.932205,11.314601,95
SHAPE00412,45.93275,11.314359,96
SHAPE00412,45.933105,11.314042,97
SHAPE00412,45.93326,11.313925,98
SHAPE00412,45.933533,11.313823,99
SHAPE00412,45.933662,11.313663,100
SHAPE00412,45.933895,11.31333,101
SHAPE00412,45.934174,11.313038,102
SHAPE00412,45.934635,11.312779,103
SHAPE00412,45.935658,11.311783,104
SHAPE00412,45.93611,11.311564,105
SHAPE00412,45.93651,11.311253,106
SHAPE00412,45.937344,11.310686,107
SHAPE00412,45.93811,11.310394,108
SHAPE00412,45.938717,11.310197,109
SHAPE00412,45.939053,11.31004,110
SHAPE00412,45.939663,11.309971,111
SHAPE00412,45.94089,11.309859,112
SHAPE00412,45.941704,11.309854,113
SHAPE00412,45.94288,11.309648,114
SHAPE00412,45.943764,11.309682,115
SHAPE00412,45.94401,11.309613,116
SHAPE00412,45.94433,11.30927,117
SHAPE00412,45.944885,11.309236,118
SHAPE00412,45.94566,11.30915,119
SHAPE00412,45.946835,11.308892,120
SHAPE00412,45.947243,11.308678,121
SHAPE00412,45.94773,11.308309,122
SHAPE00412,45.948147,11.307862,123
SHAPE00412,45.94845,11.307642,124
SHAPE00412,45.948917,11.307629,125
SHAPE00412,45.94952,11.307311,126
SHAPE00412,45.95008,11.30741,127
SHAPE00412,45.950424,11.307328,128
SHAPE00412,45.950813,11.307131,129
SHAPE00412,45.95123,11.306764,130
SHAPE00412,45.951603,11.3065,131
SHAPE00412,45.95214,11.305971,132
SHAPE00412,45.952423,11.305902,133
SHAPE00412,45.952843,11.30584,134
SHAPE00412,45.952946,11.305813,135
SHAPE00412,45.953114,11.305697,136
SHAPE00412,45.953518,11.305432,137
SHAPE00412,45.95414,11.305332,138
SHAPE00412,45.954346,11.305144,139
SHAPE00412,45.954838,11.304514,140
SHAPE00412,45.955177,11.304186,141
SHAPE00412,45.955303,11.304072,142
SHAPE00412,45.955486,11.303942,143
SHAPE00412,45.9559,11.303661,144
SHAPE00412,45.956444,11.30333,145
SHAPE00412,45.95679,11.303093,146
SHAPE00412,45.95698,11.302986,147
SHAPE00412,45.95727,11.302894,148
SHAPE00412,45.95749,11.302875,149
SHAPE00412,45.957645,11.302789,150
SHAPE00412,45.957935,11.3023,151
SHAPE00412,45.958294,11.301528,152
SHAPE00412,45.958412,11.300412,153
SHAPE00412,45.958652,11.299811,154
SHAPE00412,45.9591,11.299047,155
SHAPE00412,45.959366,11.29851,156
SHAPE00412,45.959488,11.297905,157
SHAPE00412,45.959553,11.297647,158
SHAPE00412,45.959686,11.297445,159
SHAPE00412,45.95986,11.297324,160
SHAPE00412,45.960075,11.297305,161
SHAPE00412,45.96038,11.297399,162
SHAPE00412,45.960655,11.297438,163
SHAPE00412,45.960655,11.297438,164
SHAPE00412,45.96081,11.297461,165
SHAPE00412,45.96085,11.297466,166
SHAPE00412,45.960915,11.297478,167
SHAPE00412,45.96094,11.297491,168
SHAPE00412,45.960957,11.297509,169
SHAPE00412,45.961475,11.29736,170
SHAPE00412,45.961655,11.297324,171
SHAPE00412,45.961834,11.297315,172
SHAPE00412,45.96203,11.297311,173
SHAPE00412,45.96222,11.297318,174
SHAPE00412,45.962456,11.297359,175
SHAPE00412,45.9627,11.297406,176
SHAPE00412,45.962868,11.297412,177
SHAPE00412,45.96303,11.297401,178
SHAPE00412,45.963196,11.297327,179
SHAPE00412,45.963444,11.297233,180
SHAPE00412,45.963486,11.297235,181
SHAPE00412,45.96364,11.297202,182
SHAPE00412,45.963764,11.297119,183
SHAPE00412,45.96383,11.297009,184
SHAPE00412,45.963863,11.296907,185
SHAPE00412,45.96391,11.296763,186
SHAPE00412,45.963985,11.296592,187
SHAPE00412,45.964046,11.296476,188
SHAPE00412,45.964207,11.296266,189
SHAPE00412,45.964314,11.296165,190
SHAPE00412,45.96454,11.295981,191
SHAPE00412,45.96472,11.295846,192
SHAPE00412,45.964836,11.295691,193
SHAPE00412,45.964912,11.295526,194
SHAPE00412,45.964985,11.295356,195
SHAPE00412,45.965244,11.295041,196
SHAPE00412,45.965374,11.294888,197
SHAPE00412,45.965473,11.294792,198
SHAPE00412,45.96557,11.294744,199
SHAPE00412,45.9657,11.294681,200
SHAPE00412,45.965855,11.294659,201
SHAPE00412,45.966072,11.294634,202
SHAPE00412,45.966267,11.294618,203
SHAPE00412,45.966427,11.294624,204
SHAPE00412,45.966526,11.294683,205
SHAPE00412,45.966602,11.294765,206
SHAPE00412,45.96669,11.29498,207
SHAPE00412,45.966793,11.295212,208
SHAPE00412,45.966927,11.295349,209
SHAPE00412,45.9671,11.295369,210
SHAPE00412,45.96725,11.295295,211
SHAPE00412,45.967365,11.295131,212
SHAPE00412,45.967487,11.294834,213
SHAPE00412,45.96761,11.294596,214
SHAPE00412,45.967796,11.294335,215
SHAPE00412,45.967888,11.294193,216
SHAPE00412,45.96814,11.294193,217
SHAPE00412,45.96832,11.294178,218
SHAPE00412,45.968426,11.294133,219
SHAPE00412,45.968502,11.294011,220
SHAPE00412,45.968628,11.293966,221
SHAPE00412,45.968723,11.293936,222
SHAPE00412,45.968826,11.293784,223
SHAPE00412,45.96895,11.293615,224
SHAPE00412,45.969204,11.293712,225
SHAPE00412,45.96948,11.293743,226
SHAPE00412,45.96984,11.2937,227
SHAPE00412,45.9701,11.293592,228
SHAPE00412,45.970882,11.293242,229
SHAPE00412,45.971054,11.293114,230
SHAPE00412,45.971184,11.29293,231
SHAPE00412,45.971348,11.292749,232
SHAPE00412,45.971592,11.292677,233
SHAPE00412,45.971718,11.292639,234
SHAPE00412,45.971745,11.292544,235
SHAPE00412,45.971725,11.292498,236
SHAPE00412,45.971634,11.292493,237
SHAPE00412,45.97142,11.292518,238
SHAPE00412,45.97115,11.292603,239
SHAPE00412,45.97101,11.292826,240
SHAPE00412,45.9708,11.292936,241
SHAPE00412,45.97017,11.292983,242
SHAPE00412,45.969982,11.29297,243
SHAPE00412,45.969822,11.292774,244
SHAPE00412,45.969772,11.29252,245
SHAPE00412,45.96973,11.292311,246
SHAPE00412,45.969643,11.292201,247
SHAPE00412,45.969536,11.292208,248
SHAPE00412,45.969437,11.292264,249
SHAPE00412,45.969357,11.292432,250
SHAPE00412,45.969334,11.292554,251
SHAPE00412,45.969288,11.29259,252
SHAPE00412,45.969246,11.292549,253
SHAPE00412,45.969246,11.292441,254
SHAPE00412,45.969337,11.29218,255
SHAPE00412,45.969517,11.292016,256
SHAPE00412,45.969723,11.291938,257
SHAPE00412,45.969883,11.29193,258
SHAPE00412,45.970104,11.292068,259
SHAPE00412,45.970253,11.292077,260
SHAPE00412,45.970585,11.292005,261
SHAPE00412,45.97098,11.291814,262
SHAPE00412,45.971424,11.291625,263
SHAPE00412,45.971634,11.29158,264
SHAPE00412,45.971786,11.291481,265
SHAPE00412,45.97199,11.291189,266
SHAPE00412,45.972073,11.291105,267
SHAPE00412,45.972206,11.291065,268
SHAPE00412,45.972782,11.290855,269
SHAPE00412,45.972954,11.290779,270
SHAPE00412,45.97306,11.290638,271
SHAPE00412,45.973213,11.290287,272
SHAPE00412,45.973324,11.290004,273
SHAPE00412,45.97341,11.289792,274
SHAPE00412,45.9735,11.289729,275
SHAPE00412,45.973606,11.289747,276
SHAPE00412,45.97383,11.289858,277
SHAPE00412,45.974026,11.290107,278
SHAPE00412,45.974167,11.290136,279
SHAPE00412,45.974342,11.290163,280
SHAPE00412,45.974438,11.290069,281
SHAPE00412,45.974503,11.289925,282
SHAPE00412,45.974636,11.289804,283
SHAPE00412,45.97479,11.289808,284
SHAPE00412,45.975018,11.289792,285
SHAPE00412,45.97514,11.289853,286
SHAPE00412,45.975296,11.289981,287
SHAPE00412,45.97544,11.290082,288
SHAPE00412,45.97558,11.290173,289
SHAPE00412,45.97571,11.290179,290
SHAPE00412,45.975845,11.29008,291
SHAPE00412,45.975986,11.289949,292
SHAPE00412,45.976112,11.289934,293
SHAPE00412,45.97622,11.289885,294
SHAPE00412,45.976246,11.289757,295
SHAPE00412,45.9762,11.289622,296
SHAPE00412,45.976105,11.289639,297
SHAPE00412,45.975925,11.289797,298
SHAPE00412,45.97578,11.289885,299
SHAPE00412,45.97562,11.289936,300
SHAPE00412,45.975613,11.289886,301
SHAPE00412,45.975674,11.289856,302
SHAPE00412,45.97572,11.289819,303
SHAPE00412,45.97573,11.289736,304
SHAPE00412,45.975697,11.289626,305
SHAPE00412,45.97569,11.289554,306
SHAPE00412,45.975704,11.289465,307
SHAPE00412,45.975822,11.289231,308
SHAPE00412,45.975998,11.289092,309
SHAPE00412,45.97607,11.288971,310
SHAPE00412,45.976097,11.288867,311
SHAPE00412,45.976112,11.288743,312
SHAPE00412,45.97616,11.288628,313
SHAPE00412,45.976242,11.288445,314
SHAPE00412,45.976303,11.288293,315
SHAPE00412,45.976315,11.288169,316
SHAPE00412,45.97635,11.288043,317
SHAPE00412,45.976418,11.287995,318
SHAPE00412,45.976494,11.288033,319
SHAPE00412,45.97659,11.288083,320
SHAPE00412,45.976635,11.288051,321
SHAPE00412,45.976654,11.287954,322
SHAPE00412,45.976604,11.287826,323
SHAPE00412,45.976505,11.287648,324
SHAPE00412,45.976437,11.287589,325
SHAPE00412,45.976387,11.287579,326
SHAPE00412,45.97629,11.287509,327
SHAPE00412,45.97623,11.287477,328
SHAPE00412,45.97611,11.28745,329
SHAPE00412,45.976147,11.287294,330
SHAPE00412,45.976097,11.287233,331
SHAPE00412,45.975986,11.287272,332
SHAPE00412,45.975925,11.287184,333
SHAPE00412,45.97581,11.287421,334
SHAPE00412,45.975723,11.287579,335
SHAPE00412,45.97563,11.287765,336
SHAPE00412,45.97549,11.287916,337
SHAPE00412,45.975384,11.287929,338
SHAPE00412,45.97532,11.287873,339
SHAPE00412,45.975254,11.287819,340
SHAPE00412,45.97517,11.287821,341
SHAPE00412,45.975086,11.2879,342
SHAPE00412,45.97497,11.288016,343
SHAPE00412,45.974857,11.288095,344
SHAPE00412,45.974747,11.288095,345
SHAPE00412,45.97464,11.288048,346
SHAPE00412,45.9745,11.287971,347
SHAPE00412,45.974308,11.287875,348
SHAPE00412,45.974106,11.287759,349
SHAPE00412,45.97392,11.287725,350
SHAPE00412,45.973873,11.287702,351
SHAPE00412,45.973873,11.287638,352
SHAPE00412,45.9739,11.287576,353
SHAPE00412,45.973957,11.287584,354
SHAPE00412,45.974197,11.287625,355
SHAPE00412,45.974407,11.287638,356
SHAPE00412,45.974525,11.287649,357
SHAPE00412,45.97469,11.287638,358
SHAPE00412,45.974815,11.287514,359
SHAPE00412,45.974876,11.287433,360
SHAPE00412,45.974976,11.287349,361
SHAPE00412,45.9751,11.28737,362
SHAPE00412,45.975185,11.287349,363
SHAPE00412,45.975224,11.287275,364
SHAPE00412,45.975243,11.287208,365
SHAPE00412,45.97527,11.287051,366
SHAPE00412,45.975307,11.286887,367
SHAPE00412,45.97543,11.286717,368
SHAPE00412,45.975555,11.286584,369
SHAPE00412,45.975605,11.286567,370
SHAPE00412,45.975662,11.286601,371
SHAPE00412,45.975723,11.286643,372
SHAPE00412,45.975754,11.286661,373
SHAPE00412,45.975803,11.286655,374
SHAPE00412,45.975838,11.286641,375
SHAPE00412,45.976044,11.286448,376
SHAPE00412,45.976254,11.286207,377
SHAPE00412,45.976315,11.28619,378
SHAPE00412,45.976383,11.28624,379
SHAPE00412,45.976418,11.286345,380
SHAPE00412,45.976433,11.286386,381
SHAPE00412,45.97645,11.286581,382
SHAPE00412,45.97646,11.286663,383
SHAPE00412,45.976597,11.286963,384
SHAPE00412,45.976704,11.287366,385
SHAPE00412,45.97681,11.28756,386
SHAPE00412,45.97704,11.287772,387
SHAPE00412,45.97715,11.287819,388
SHAPE00412,45.977207,11.28785,389
SHAPE00412,45.97723,11.287979,390
SHAPE00412,45.97721,11.288516,391
SHAPE00412,45.977207,11.288715,392
SHAPE00412,45.977226,11.288808,393
SHAPE00412,45.9773,11.288869,394
SHAPE00412,45.977455,11.288929,395
SHAPE00412,45.97757,11.28905,396
SHAPE00412,45.977703,11.289168,397
SHAPE00412,45.977962,11.289133,398
SHAPE00412,45.97819,11.289008,399
SHAPE00412,45.97851,11.288965,400
SHAPE00412,45.97866,11.288795,401
SHAPE00412,45.978764,11.2887,402
SHAPE00412,45.978825,11.28874,403
SHAPE00412,45.978905,11.288972,404
SHAPE00412,45.978912,11.289166,405
SHAPE00412,45.978897,11.289305,406
SHAPE00412,45.978714,11.289623,407
SHAPE00412,45.978554,11.290069,408
SHAPE00412,45.978527,11.290234,409
SHAPE00412,45.978546,11.290531,410
SHAPE00412,45.978504,11.290832,411
SHAPE00412,45.978546,11.290985,412
SHAPE00412,45.978676,11.291192,413
SHAPE00412,45.978783,11.291361,414
SHAPE00412,45.97893,11.291559,415
SHAPE00412,45.979042,11.291747,416
SHAPE00412,45.979095,11.291873,417
SHAPE00412,45.979115,11.291972,418
SHAPE00412,45.979115,11.29232,419
SHAPE00412,45.97909,11.292789,420
SHAPE00412,45.979233,11.292763,421
SHAPE00412,45.97936,11.292871,422
SHAPE00412,45.97945,11.292967,423
SHAPE00412,45.97952,11.29302,424
SHAPE00412,45.979572,11.293069,425
SHAPE00412,45.979614,11.293155,426
SHAPE00412,45.979633,11.293337,427
SHAPE00412,45.979656,11.293488,428
SHAPE00412,45.979668,11.29367,429
SHAPE00412,45.979694,11.293831,430
SHAPE00412,45.979794,11.293889,431
SHAPE00412,45.97982,11.294007,432
SHAPE00412,45.979923,11.294185,433
SHAPE00412,45.98008,11.294185,434
SHAPE00412,45.98023,11.294265,435
SHAPE00412,45.980423,11.294458,436
SHAPE00412,45.98058,11.29456,437
SHAPE00412,45.98079,11.294678,438
SHAPE00412,45.98092,11.294845,439
SHAPE00412,45.98101,11.294991,440
SHAPE00412,45.980988,11.294787,441
SHAPE00412,45.98092,11.2946,442
SHAPE00412,45.98082,11.294438,443
SHAPE00412,45.980732,11.294301,444
SHAPE00412,45.980625,11.294082,445
SHAPE00412,45.980602,11.293869,446
SHAPE00412,45.98059,11.293583,447
SHAPE00412,45.980556,11.293406,448
SHAPE00412,45.980503,11.293239,449
SHAPE00412,45.980423,11.293019,450
SHAPE00412,45.980453,11.292912,451
SHAPE00412,45.980515,11.292881,452
SHAPE00412,45.980568,11.292914,453
SHAPE00412,45.98063,11.293065,454
SHAPE00412,45.980717,11.293265,455
SHAPE00412,45.980835,11.293715,456
SHAPE00412,45.98095,11.293928,457
SHAPE00412,45.981064,11.294026,458
SHAPE00412,45.98126,11.294102,459
SHAPE00412,45.981316,11.294143,460
SHAPE00412,45.98138,11.294277,461
SHAPE00412,45.981476,11.294641,462
SHAPE00412,45.98156,11.294991,463
SHAPE00412,45.981724,11.295675,464
SHAPE00412,45.981937,11.296376,465
SHAPE00412,45.98206,11.296593,466
SHAPE00412,45.982243,11.296798,467
SHAPE00412,45.98241,11.297125,468
SHAPE00412,45.982456,11.297196,469
SHAPE00412,45.982567,11.29736,470
SHAPE00412,45.98276,11.297551,471
SHAPE00412,45.982944,11.297766,472
SHAPE00412,45.983055,11.297891,473
SHAPE00412,45.98334,11.298258,474
SHAPE00412,45.983627,11.298633,475
SHAPE00412,45.98366,11.298726,476
SHAPE00412,45.983673,11.298803,477
SHAPE00412,45.9837,11.298772,478
SHAPE00412,45.983704,11.298715,479
SHAPE00412,45.98368,11.298578,480
SHAPE00412,45.983624,11.298425,481
SHAPE00412,45.98347,11.298057,482
SHAPE00412,45.98337,11.297647,483
SHAPE00412,45.98324,11.297114,484
SHAPE00412,45.983055,11.296387,485
SHAPE00412,45.982796,11.295798,486
SHAPE00412,45.98266,11.295306,487
SHAPE00412,45.9827,11.294236,488
SHAPE00412,45.982502,11.293667,489
SHAPE00412,45.982292,11.292833,490
SHAPE00412,45.9822,11.292078,491
SHAPE00412,45.982094,11.291674,492
SHAPE00412,45.981903,11.291353,493
SHAPE00412,45.981857,11.291197,494
SHAPE00412,45.98191,11.29097,495
SHAPE00412,45.982075,11.290608,496
SHAPE00412,45.98229,11.290082,497
SHAPE00412,45.98246,11.289792,498
SHAPE00412,45.982483,11.28972,499
SHAPE00412,45.982437,11.289573,500
SHAPE00412,45.98237,11.289463,501
SHAPE00412,45.98211,11.288759,502
SHAPE00412,45.98182,11.288233,503
SHAPE00412,45.98181,11.287382,504
SHAPE00412,45.98201,11.286627,505
SHAPE00412,45.982243,11.285914,506
SHAPE00412,45.982353,11.285147,507
SHAPE00412,45.982475,11.28507,508
SHAPE00412,45.982597,11.284966,509
SHAPE00412,45.98262,11.284876,510
SHAPE00412,45.982594,11.284798,511
SHAPE00412,45.98252,11.284673,512
SHAPE00412,45.982407,11.284519,513
SHAPE00412,45.98213,11.284307,514
SHAPE00412,45.981693,11.28382,515
SHAPE00412,45.981552,11.283603,516
SHAPE00412,45.981506,11.283433,517
SHAPE00412,45.981503,11.283303,518
SHAPE00412,45.98153,11.283039,519
SHAPE00412,45.981636,11.282812,520
SHAPE00412,45.981937,11.282594,521
SHAPE00412,45.98214,11.282479,522
SHAPE00412,45.98242,11.282284,523
SHAPE00412,45.982597,11.28219,524
SHAPE00412,45.98331,11.282143,525
SHAPE00412,45.983555,11.281966,526
SHAPE00412,45.983974,11.281468,527
SHAPE00412,45.984196,11.281224,528
SHAPE00412,45.98427,11.281025,529
SHAPE00412,45.984486,11.280348,530
SHAPE00412,45.984756,11.279667,531
SHAPE00412,45.984924,11.279269,532
SHAPE00412,45.985054,11.278962,533
SHAPE00412,45.98513,11.278843,534
SHAPE00412,45.98533,11.277819,535
SHAPE00412,45.985413,11.277375,536
SHAPE00412,45.985428,11.277286,537
SHAPE00412,45.98549,11.276947,538
SHAPE00412,45.985527,11.276746,539
SHAPE00412,45.985653,11.276162,540
SHAPE00412,45.98588,11.275476,541
SHAPE00412,45.985924,11.275307,542
SHAPE00412,45.985943,11.275161,543
SHAPE00412,45.985954,11.274974,544
SHAPE00412,45.98595,11.274765,545
SHAPE00412,45.98594,11.274183,546
SHAPE00412,45.98594,11.273907,547
SHAPE00412,45.985973,11.273643,548
SHAPE00412,45.98612,11.27276,549
SHAPE00412,45.98613,11.272459,550
SHAPE00412,45.98608,11.272166,551
SHAPE00412,45.985977,11.271903,552
SHAPE00412,45.985413,11.271031,553
SHAPE00412,45.984447,11.269639,554
SHAPE00412,45.9843,11.26935,555
SHAPE00412,45.98421,11.269161,556
SHAPE00412,45.984154,11.269007,557
SHAPE00412,45.984085,11.268722,558
SHAPE00412,45.983875,11.267776,559
SHAPE00412,45.983845,11.267559,560
SHAPE00412,45.983826,11.267396,561
SHAPE00412,45.98383,11.267235,562
SHAPE00412,45.983845,11.267096,563
SHAPE00412,45.98388,11.26688,564
SHAPE00412,45.983936,11.26687,565
SHAPE00412,45.983986,11.266865,566
SHAPE00412,45.984055,11.266849,567
SHAPE00412,45.98411,11.266829,568
SHAPE00412,45.984467,11.266681,569
SHAPE00412,45.984676,11.266582,570
SHAPE00412,45.98478,11.266528,571
SHAPE00412,45.985252,11.266296,572
SHAPE00412,45.98534,11.266253,573
SHAPE00412,45.985424,11.266236,574
SHAPE00412,45.985508,11.266235,575
SHAPE00412,45.986267,11.266271,576
SHAPE00412,45.98669,11.26629,577
SHAPE00412,45.986935,11.266301,578
SHAPE00412,45.987186,11.266297,579
SHAPE00412,45.987476,11.266294,580
SHAPE00412,45.98764,11.266291,581
SHAPE00412,45.987774,11.266293,582
SHAPE00412,45.987873,11.266278,583
SHAPE00412,45.987934,11.266255,584
SHAPE00412,45.98796,11.266246,585
SHAPE00412,45.988068,11.26619,586
SHAPE00412,45.98818,11.266109,587
SHAPE00412,45.988346,11.265976,588
SHAPE00412,45.988388,11.265942,589
SHAPE00412,45.98848,11.265869,590
SHAPE00412,45.98869,11.265695,591
SHAPE00412,45.98892,11.265456,592
SHAPE00412,45.989,11.265373,593
SHAPE00412,45.989147,11.265225,594
SHAPE00412,45.989544,11.264827,595
SHAPE00412,45.98966,11.264683,596
SHAPE00412,45.989742,11.264577,597
SHAPE00412,45.98981,11.264319,598
SHAPE00412,45.989826,11.264134,599
SHAPE00412,45.989902,11.263853,600
SHAPE00412,45.98992,11.263769,601
SHAPE00412,45.989986,11.263591,602
SHAPE00412,45.990025,11.263431,603
SHAPE00412,45.990543,11.262607,604
SHAPE00412,45.990658,11.262487,605
SHAPE00412,45.990772,11.262404,606
SHAPE00412,45.990936,11.262317,607
SHAPE00412,45.991016,11.2623,608
SHAPE00412,45.99113,11.26226,609
SHAPE00412,45.99127,11.262179,610
SHAPE00412,45.9914,11.26209,611
SHAPE00412,45.991467,11.262049,612
SHAPE00412,45.9915,11.262155,613
SHAPE00412,45.991535,11.262276,614
SHAPE00412,45.991673,11.26233,615
SHAPE00412,45.992085,11.262495,616
SHAPE00412,45.992924,11.26286,617
SHAPE00412,45.992973,11.262866,618
SHAPE00412,45.993023,11.262897,619
SHAPE00412,45.993427,11.263114,620
SHAPE00412,45.993744,11.263247,621
SHAPE00412,45.994022,11.263353,622
SHAPE00412,45.994095,11.263381,623
SHAPE00412,45.994316,11.263513,624
SHAPE00412,45.99548,11.263996,625
SHAPE00412,45.996063,11.264232,626
SHAPE00412,45.99669,11.264497,627
SHAPE00412,45.996883,11.26458,628
SHAPE00412,45.996933,11.264601,629
SHAPE00412,45.996944,11.264606,630
SHAPE00412,45.997025,11.26464,631
SHAPE00412,45.997047,11.26465,632
SHAPE00412,45.997124,11.264679,633
SHAPE00412,45.997124,11.264698,634
SHAPE00414,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00414,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00414,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00414,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00414,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00414,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00414,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00414,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00414,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00414,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00414,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00414,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00414,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00414,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00414,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00414,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00414,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00414,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00414,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00414,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00414,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00414,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00414,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00414,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00414,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00414,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00414,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00414,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00414,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00414,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00414,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00414,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00414,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00414,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00414,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00414,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00414,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00414,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00414,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00414,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00414,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00414,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00414,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00414,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00414,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00414,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00414,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00414,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00414,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00414,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00414,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00414,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00414,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00414,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00414,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00414,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00414,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00414,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00414,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00414,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00414,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00414,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00414,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00414,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00414,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00414,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00414,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00414,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00414,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00414,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00414,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00414,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00414,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00414,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00414,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00414,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00414,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00414,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00414,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00414,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00414,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00414,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00414,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00414,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00414,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00414,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00414,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00414,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00414,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00414,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00414,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00414,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00414,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00414,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00414,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00414,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00414,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00414,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00414,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00414,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00414,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00414,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00414,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00414,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00414,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00414,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00414,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00414,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00414,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00414,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00414,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00414,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00414,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00414,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00414,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00414,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00414,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00414,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00414,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00414,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00414,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00414,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00414,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00414,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00414,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00414,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00414,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00414,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00414,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00414,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00414,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00414,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00414,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00414,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00414,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00414,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00414,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00414,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00414,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00414,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00414,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00414,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00414,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00414,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00414,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00414,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00414,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00414,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00414,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00414,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00414,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00414,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00414,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00414,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00414,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00414,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00414,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00414,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00414,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00414,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00414,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00414,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00414,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00414,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00414,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00414,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00414,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00414,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00414,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00414,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00414,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00414,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00414,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00414,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00414,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00414,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00414,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00414,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00414,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00414,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00414,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00414,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00414,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00414,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00414,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00414,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00414,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00414,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00414,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00414,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00414,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00414,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00414,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00414,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00414,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00414,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00414,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00414,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00414,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00414,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00414,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00414,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00414,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00414,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00414,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00414,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00414,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00414,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00414,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00414,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00414,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00414,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00414,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00414,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00414,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00414,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00414,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00414,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00414,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00414,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00414,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00414,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00414,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00414,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00414,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00414,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00414,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00414,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00414,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00414,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00414,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00414,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00414,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00414,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00414,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00414,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00414,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00414,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00414,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00414,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00414,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00414,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00414,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00414,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00414,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00414,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00414,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00414,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00414,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00414,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00414,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00414,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00414,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00414,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00414,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00414,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00414,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00414,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00414,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00414,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00414,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00414,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00414,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00414,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00414,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00414,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00414,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00414,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00414,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00414,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00414,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00414,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00414,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00414,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00414,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00414,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00414,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00414,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00414,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00414,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00414,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00414,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00414,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00414,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00414,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00414,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00414,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00414,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00414,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00414,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00414,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00414,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00414,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00414,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00414,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00414,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00414,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00414,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00414,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00414,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00414,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00414,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00414,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00414,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00414,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00414,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00414,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00414,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00414,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00414,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00414,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00414,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00414,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00414,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00414,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00414,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00414,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00414,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00414,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00414,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00414,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00414,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00414,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00414,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00414,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE00414,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE00414,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE00414,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE00414,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE00414,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE00414,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE00414,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE00414,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE00414,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE00414,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE00414,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE00414,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE00414,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE00414,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE00414,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE00414,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE00414,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE00414,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE00414,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE00414,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE00414,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE00414,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE00414,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE00414,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE00414,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE00414,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE00414,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE00414,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE00414,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE00414,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE00414,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE00414,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE00414,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE00414,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE00414,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE00414,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE00414,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE00414,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE00414,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE00414,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE00414,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE00414,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE00414,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE00414,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE00414,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE00414,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE00414,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE00414,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE00414,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE00414,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE00414,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE00414,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE00414,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE00414,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE00414,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE00414,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE00414,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE00414,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE00414,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE00414,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE00414,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE00414,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE00414,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE00414,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE00414,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE00414,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE00414,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE00414,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE00414,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE00414,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE00414,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE00414,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE00414,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE00414,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE00414,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE00414,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE00414,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE00414,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE00414,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE00414,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE00414,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE00414,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE00414,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE00414,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE00414,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE00414,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE00414,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE00414,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE00414,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE00414,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE00414,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE00414,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE00414,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE00414,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE00414,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE00414,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE00414,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE00414,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE00414,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE00414,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE00414,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE00414,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE00414,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE00414,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE00414,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE00414,46.09191,11.183214,431
SHAPE00414,46.09188,11.183243,432
SHAPE00414,46.091827,11.183318,433
SHAPE00414,46.091805,11.183368,434
SHAPE00414,46.09183,11.183414,435
SHAPE00414,46.0919,11.183593,436
SHAPE00414,46.091908,11.183626,437
SHAPE00414,46.09192,11.183727,438
SHAPE00414,46.091908,11.183865,439
SHAPE00414,46.091846,11.183991,440
SHAPE00414,46.09177,11.184091,441
SHAPE00414,46.091675,11.184184,442
SHAPE00414,46.09128,11.184484,443
SHAPE00414,46.090977,11.184724,444
SHAPE00414,46.09078,11.184838,445
SHAPE00414,46.09075,11.184851,446
SHAPE00414,46.090477,11.184972,447
SHAPE00414,46.090446,11.184986,448
SHAPE00414,46.090046,11.185162,449
SHAPE00414,46.089672,11.185349,450
SHAPE00414,46.08955,11.185398,451
SHAPE00414,46.089466,11.185424,452
SHAPE00414,46.08945,11.185362,453
SHAPE00414,46.08942,11.185315,454
SHAPE00414,46.089375,11.185294,455
SHAPE00414,46.08933,11.185303,456
SHAPE00414,46.08929,11.18534,457
SHAPE00414,46.089268,11.185398,458
SHAPE00414,46.089264,11.185466,459
SHAPE00414,46.089283,11.185529,460
SHAPE00414,46.089317,11.185574,461
SHAPE00414,46.0893,11.185618,462
SHAPE00414,46.089275,11.185661,463
SHAPE00414,46.089275,11.185661,464
SHAPE00414,46.089252,11.1857,465
SHAPE00414,46.089153,11.185891,466
SHAPE00414,46.089104,11.185966,467
SHAPE00414,46.08895,11.186131,468
SHAPE00414,46.08881,11.186255,469
SHAPE00414,46.088764,11.18624,470
SHAPE00414,46.088726,11.186243,471
SHAPE00414,46.088676,11.186255,472
SHAPE00414,46.088596,11.186301,473
SHAPE00414,46.08838,11.186523,474
SHAPE00414,46.087997,11.186996,475
SHAPE00414,46.087887,11.187134,476
SHAPE00414,46.087757,11.187367,477
SHAPE00414,46.08758,11.187756,478
SHAPE00414,46.08685,11.189529,479
SHAPE00414,46.086628,11.189987,480
SHAPE00414,46.085552,11.191602,481
SHAPE00414,46.085472,11.191769,482
SHAPE00414,46.08523,11.192284,483
SHAPE00414,46.08481,11.19326,484
SHAPE00414,46.08412,11.194557,485
SHAPE00414,46.083878,11.195229,486
SHAPE00414,46.083828,11.19548,487
SHAPE00414,46.08377,11.196056,488
SHAPE00414,46.08377,11.196107,489
SHAPE00414,46.08376,11.196637,490
SHAPE00414,46.083748,11.19731,491
SHAPE00414,46.083748,11.197358,492
SHAPE00414,46.08371,11.197791,493
SHAPE00414,46.083675,11.198018,494
SHAPE00414,46.083664,11.198095,495
SHAPE00414,46.083496,11.199006,496
SHAPE00414,46.083492,11.199032,497
SHAPE00414,46.083492,11.199032,498
SHAPE00414,46.083473,11.199148,499
SHAPE00414,46.083405,11.199525,500
SHAPE00414,46.08332,11.19984,501
SHAPE00414,46.083305,11.199832,502
SHAPE00414,46.083286,11.19983,503
SHAPE00414,46.08327,11.199835,504
SHAPE00414,46.083252,11.199844,505
SHAPE00414,46.08324,11.199861,506
SHAPE00414,46.08323,11.19988,507
SHAPE00414,46.08322,11.199905,508
SHAPE00414,46.083218,11.199933,509
SHAPE00414,46.08322,11.199964,510
SHAPE00414,46.08323,11.199991,511
SHAPE00414,46.08324,11.200015,512
SHAPE00414,46.083256,11.200028,513
SHAPE00414,46.08327,11.200038,514
SHAPE00414,46.08329,11.200041,515
SHAPE00414,46.083313,11.200036,516
SHAPE00414,46.083336,11.200019,517
SHAPE00414,46.08335,11.199993,518
SHAPE00414,46.08342,11.200096,519
SHAPE00414,46.083504,11.200173,520
SHAPE00414,46.084007,11.200548,521
SHAPE00414,46.085022,11.201744,522
SHAPE00414,46.085384,11.202148,523
SHAPE00414,46.085854,11.202661,524
SHAPE00414,46.08607,11.202923,525
SHAPE00414,46.08607,11.202923,526
SHAPE00414,46.086243,11.20313,527
SHAPE00414,46.086407,11.203352,528
SHAPE00414,46.086514,11.203648,529
SHAPE00414,46.086548,11.203776,530
SHAPE00414,46.086575,11.203952,531
SHAPE00414,46.086597,11.204224,532
SHAPE00414,46.08662,11.204617,533
SHAPE00414,46.08666,11.204973,534
SHAPE00414,46.08677,11.205429,535
SHAPE00414,46.08687,11.205739,536
SHAPE00414,46.086906,11.205883,537
SHAPE00414,46.086945,11.205985,538
SHAPE00414,46.086987,11.206083,539
SHAPE00414,46.086994,11.206193,540
SHAPE00414,46.087032,11.20628,541
SHAPE00414,46.087074,11.206324,542
SHAPE00414,46.08712,11.206344,543
SHAPE00414,46.08718,11.206339,544
SHAPE00414,46.087254,11.206279,545
SHAPE00414,46.087288,11.206203,546
SHAPE00414,46.0873,11.206106,547
SHAPE00414,46.087288,11.206037,548
SHAPE00414,46.087296,11.205796,549
SHAPE00414,46.087364,11.205502,550
SHAPE00414,46.087418,11.2053,551
SHAPE00414,46.087505,11.205133,552
SHAPE00414,46.0876,11.20503,553
SHAPE00414,46.087746,11.204915,554
SHAPE00414,46.088573,11.204653,555
SHAPE00414,46.088802,11.204533,556
SHAPE00414,46.088917,11.204473,557
SHAPE00414,46.089684,11.204053,558
SHAPE00414,46.090176,11.203843,559
SHAPE00414,46.09043,11.203778,560
SHAPE00414,46.09047,11.203759,561
SHAPE00414,46.09072,11.203696,562
SHAPE00414,46.091022,11.203624,563
SHAPE00414,46.09147,11.203541,564
SHAPE00414,46.091766,11.203603,565
SHAPE00414,46.091965,11.203719,566
SHAPE00414,46.092182,11.203958,567
SHAPE00414,46.09233,11.204236,568
SHAPE00414,46.092674,11.205293,569
SHAPE00414,46.092796,11.205667,570
SHAPE00414,46.093166,11.206505,571
SHAPE00414,46.093334,11.206802,572
SHAPE00414,46.09351,11.207027,573
SHAPE00414,46.093613,11.207129,574
SHAPE00414,46.093727,11.207205,575
SHAPE00414,46.09393,11.207296,576
SHAPE00414,46.09421,11.207317,577
SHAPE00414,46.094456,11.207254,578
SHAPE00414,46.095196,11.207025,579
SHAPE00414,46.095844,11.206819,580
SHAPE00414,46.096115,11.206726,581
SHAPE00414,46.096306,11.206628,582
SHAPE00414,46.09661,11.206352,583
SHAPE00414,46.096966,11.205924,584
SHAPE00414,46.097076,11.205825,585
SHAPE00414,46.097187,11.205772,586
SHAPE00414,46.097324,11.205726,587
SHAPE00414,46.09747,11.20572,588
SHAPE00414,46.097683,11.205789,589
SHAPE00414,46.09785,11.205932,590
SHAPE00414,46.097973,11.20608,591
SHAPE00414,46.09804,11.206201,592
SHAPE00414,46.0982,11.206511,593
SHAPE00414,46.098324,11.206691,594
SHAPE00414,46.098442,11.206787,595
SHAPE00414,46.098534,11.206821,596
SHAPE00414,46.09863,11.206835,597
SHAPE00414,46.09878,11.206793,598
SHAPE00414,46.099197,11.206541,599
SHAPE00414,46.099354,11.206484,600
SHAPE00414,46.09951,11.206455,601
SHAPE00414,46.099815,11.206459,602
SHAPE00414,46.100056,11.206448,603
SHAPE00414,46.100586,11.206413,604
SHAPE00414,46.100853,11.206476,605
SHAPE00414,46.101147,11.2066,606
SHAPE00414,46.102486,11.20702,607
SHAPE00414,46.10357,11.207114,608
SHAPE00414,46.10478,11.207406,609
SHAPE00414,46.10502,11.207479,610
SHAPE00414,46.105244,11.207609,611
SHAPE00414,46.105396,11.207697,612
SHAPE00414,46.105534,11.207804,613
SHAPE00414,46.10588,11.208199,614
SHAPE00414,46.10615,11.208537,615
SHAPE00414,46.106297,11.208632,616
SHAPE00414,46.10646,11.20867,617
SHAPE00414,46.10668,11.208626,618
SHAPE00414,46.10688,11.208474,619
SHAPE00414,46.107224,11.208084,620
SHAPE00414,46.10739,11.207921,621
SHAPE00414,46.10761,11.207768,622
SHAPE00414,46.107914,11.20768,623
SHAPE00414,46.10823,11.207661,624
SHAPE00414,46.10847,11.207696,625
SHAPE00414,46.108673,11.207788,626
SHAPE00414,46.10895,11.207996,627
SHAPE00414,46.109154,11.208145,628
SHAPE00414,46.10967,11.208529,629
SHAPE00414,46.109833,11.208646,630
SHAPE00414,46.110878,11.209393,631
SHAPE00414,46.11127,11.20972,632
SHAPE00414,46.111607,11.210122,633
SHAPE00414,46.11182,11.210397,634
SHAPE00414,46.11182,11.210397,635
SHAPE00414,46.11198,11.210605,636
SHAPE00414,46.11214,11.210805,637
SHAPE00414,46.112526,11.211297,638
SHAPE00414,46.11283,11.21172,639
SHAPE00414,46.11308,11.212211,640
SHAPE00414,46.113873,11.214173,641
SHAPE00414,46.113987,11.214396,642
SHAPE00414,46.114147,11.214588,643
SHAPE00414,46.11433,11.214709,644
SHAPE00414,46.11515,11.214941,645
SHAPE00414,46.115345,11.215052,646
SHAPE00414,46.115414,11.215091,647
SHAPE00414,46.115627,11.215257,648
SHAPE00414,46.11584,11.215405,649
SHAPE00414,46.11624,11.215686,650
SHAPE00414,46.11643,11.215802,651
SHAPE00414,46.116646,11.215901,652
SHAPE00414,46.1171,11.216079,653
SHAPE00414,46.118084,11.21649,654
SHAPE00414,46.11832,11.216567,655
SHAPE00414,46.118534,11.216581,656
SHAPE00414,46.118935,11.216569,657
SHAPE00414,46.119328,11.216485,658
SHAPE00414,46.11948,11.216496,659
SHAPE00414,46.119488,11.216565,660
SHAPE00414,46.119507,11.216628,661
SHAPE00414,46.119545,11.216677,662
SHAPE00414,46.119587,11.216707,663
SHAPE00414,46.119633,11.216716,664
SHAPE00414,46.11968,11.216704,665
SHAPE00414,46.119717,11.216674,666
SHAPE00414,46.11975,11.216628,667
SHAPE00414,46.11977,11.216569,668
SHAPE00414,46.119778,11.216504,669
SHAPE00414,46.119774,11.216438,670
SHAPE00414,46.11993,11.216383,671
SHAPE00414,46.120117,11.216362,672
SHAPE00414,46.120182,11.216378,673
SHAPE00414,46.120235,11.216392,674
SHAPE00414,46.12044,11.216444,675
SHAPE00414,46.12044,11.216444,676
SHAPE00414,46.120472,11.216452,677
SHAPE00414,46.12105,11.216731,678
SHAPE00414,46.12119,11.2168,679
SHAPE00414,46.121616,11.217013,680
SHAPE00414,46.12194,11.217122,681
SHAPE00414,46.122112,11.21712,682
SHAPE00414,46.122616,11.217017,683
SHAPE00414,46.123425,11.216824,684
SHAPE00414,46.124336,11.216557,685
SHAPE00414,46.124504,11.216431,686
SHAPE00414,46.124638,11.216269,687
SHAPE00414,46.12492,11.215949,688
SHAPE00414,46.12511,11.21577,689
SHAPE00414,46.12528,11.215699,690
SHAPE00414,46.12543,11.215672,691
SHAPE00414,46.12557,11.215696,692
SHAPE00414,46.12575,11.215811,693
SHAPE00414,46.125862,11.215921,694
SHAPE00414,46.125973,11.216157,695
SHAPE00414,46.12608,11.216457,696
SHAPE00414,46.126217,11.216974,697
SHAPE00414,46.126312,11.217293,698
SHAPE00414,46.12641,11.217517,699
SHAPE00414,46.126545,11.217699,700
SHAPE00414,46.127205,11.218224,701
SHAPE00414,46.127785,11.218657,702
SHAPE00414,46.12788,11.218728,703
SHAPE00414,46.12864,11.219129,704
SHAPE00414,46.128906,11.219295,705
SHAPE00414,46.129147,11.219517,706
SHAPE00414,46.129337,11.219828,707
SHAPE00414,46.12946,11.22021,708
SHAPE00414,46.129913,11.221914,709
SHAPE00414,46.130013,11.222279,710
SHAPE00414,46.130142,11.222568,711
SHAPE00414,46.13023,11.222746,712
SHAPE00414,46.13037,11.22295,713
SHAPE00414,46.130566,11.223143,714
SHAPE00414,46.131474,11.223891,715
SHAPE00414,46.131775,11.224047,716
SHAPE00414,46.132854,11.224427,717
SHAPE00414,46.133003,11.224495,718
SHAPE00414,46.133297,11.22463,719
SHAPE00414,46.13368,11.224733,720
SHAPE00414,46.133835,11.22471,721
SHAPE00414,46.13397,11.224618,722
SHAPE00414,46.1341,11.224442,723
SHAPE00414,46.134712,11.223674,724
SHAPE00414,46.135323,11.223008,725
SHAPE00414,46.135677,11.222642,726
SHAPE00414,46.13701,11.221275,727
SHAPE00414,46.13797,11.220235,728
SHAPE00414,46.138184,11.219995,729
SHAPE00414,46.13857,11.21973,730
SHAPE00414,46.138992,11.219552,731
SHAPE00414,46.14056,11.21876,732
SHAPE00414,46.14075,11.218665,733
SHAPE00414,46.14153,11.218318,734
SHAPE00414,46.141685,11.218291,735
SHAPE00414,46.141838,11.218283,736
SHAPE00414,46.14288,11.218354,737
SHAPE00414,46.14303,11.218389,738
SHAPE00414,46.143284,11.218522,739
SHAPE00414,46.14344,11.218588,740
SHAPE00414,46.143433,11.218647,741
SHAPE00414,46.143417,11.218861,742
SHAPE00414,46.143417,11.218861,743
SHAPE00414,46.143433,11.218647,744
SHAPE00414,46.14344,11.218588,745
SHAPE00414,46.143574,11.218645,746
SHAPE00414,46.143913,11.218781,747
SHAPE00414,46.143906,11.218672,748
SHAPE00414,46.143906,11.218444,749
SHAPE00414,46.1439,11.21819,750
SHAPE00414,46.14395,11.217831,751
SHAPE00414,46.14396,11.21771,752
SHAPE00414,46.143948,11.217647,753
SHAPE00414,46.14422,11.21733,754
SHAPE00414,46.14447,11.216925,755
SHAPE00414,46.144676,11.216622,756
SHAPE00414,46.144817,11.216413,757
SHAPE00414,46.14549,11.215536,758
SHAPE00414,46.14608,11.214703,759
SHAPE00414,46.146645,11.213717,760
SHAPE00414,46.146976,11.212891,761
SHAPE00414,46.14735,11.211946,762
SHAPE00414,46.147762,11.210639,763
SHAPE00414,46.148117,11.209293,764
SHAPE00414,46.148277,11.208786,765
SHAPE00414,46.148468,11.208305,766
SHAPE00414,46.148552,11.208099,767
SHAPE00414,46.148735,11.207626,768
SHAPE00414,46.14881,11.207391,769
SHAPE00414,46.148846,11.207168,770
SHAPE00414,46.148922,11.206773,771
SHAPE00414,46.149002,11.206437,772
SHAPE00414,46.149075,11.206453,773
SHAPE00414,46.149143,11.2064,774
SHAPE00414,46.14917,11.206299,775
SHAPE00414,46.14916,11.206221,776
SHAPE00414,46.149124,11.206159,777
SHAPE00414,46.149075,11.206128,778
SHAPE00414,46.149017,11.206135,779
SHAPE00414,46.148975,11.205695,780
SHAPE00414,46.14863,11.204721,781
SHAPE00414,46.148262,11.204035,782
SHAPE00414,46.147667,11.203391,783
SHAPE00414,46.146015,11.201673,784
SHAPE00414,46.14539,11.200977,785
SHAPE00414,46.1448,11.200173,786
SHAPE00414,46.144,11.19916,787
SHAPE00414,46.143806,11.198973,788
SHAPE00414,46.143806,11.198973,789
SHAPE00414,46.143604,11.198782,790
SHAPE00414,46.14298,11.198241,791
SHAPE00414,46.142574,11.197838,792
SHAPE00414,46.1425,11.197716,793
SHAPE00414,46.142464,11.19753,794
SHAPE00414,46.142426,11.197078,795
SHAPE00414,46.14237,11.196862,796
SHAPE00414,46.142273,11.196671,797
SHAPE00414,46.142017,11.19636,798
SHAPE00414,46.141987,11.196332,799
SHAPE00414,46.141758,11.196107,800
SHAPE00414,46.141697,11.195983,801
SHAPE00414,46.141663,11.195868,802
SHAPE00414,46.141663,11.195819,803
SHAPE00414,46.141655,11.195673,804
SHAPE00414,46.14167,11.195598,805
SHAPE00414,46.141697,11.195518,806
SHAPE00414,46.14175,11.195425,807
SHAPE00414,46.141823,11.195404,808
SHAPE00414,46.142296,11.195465,809
SHAPE00414,46.142925,11.195622,810
SHAPE00414,46.14307,11.195605,811
SHAPE00414,46.143173,11.195434,812
SHAPE00414,46.143257,11.195186,813
SHAPE00414,46.143375,11.19509,814
SHAPE00414,46.143635,11.194973,815
SHAPE00414,46.143776,11.19487,816
SHAPE00414,46.143982,11.19476,817
SHAPE00414,46.1442,11.19466,818
SHAPE00414,46.144302,11.19466,819
SHAPE00414,46.144314,11.194332,820
SHAPE00414,46.144344,11.194029,821
SHAPE00414,46.144356,11.193988,822
SHAPE00414,46.14437,11.193939,823
SHAPE00414,46.14454,11.193716,824
SHAPE00414,46.14454,11.193716,825
SHAPE00414,46.144848,11.1933,826
SHAPE00414,46.14491,11.193135,827
SHAPE00414,46.14493,11.193044,828
SHAPE00414,46.145195,11.192213,829
SHAPE00414,46.14525,11.192083,830
SHAPE00414,46.14532,11.191948,831
SHAPE00414,46.14594,11.190923,832
SHAPE00414,46.14623,11.190445,833
SHAPE00414,46.14623,11.190445,834
SHAPE00414,46.146297,11.190333,835
SHAPE00414,46.146557,11.189903,836
SHAPE00414,46.146652,11.189793,837
SHAPE00414,46.146732,11.189723,838
SHAPE00414,46.146805,11.189668,839
SHAPE00414,46.14686,11.189631,840
SHAPE00414,46.147038,11.189518,841
SHAPE00414,46.147224,11.189376,842
SHAPE00414,46.147305,11.189279,843
SHAPE00414,46.147392,11.189138,844
SHAPE00414,46.14743,11.189047,845
SHAPE00414,46.147484,11.188918,846
SHAPE00414,46.14776,11.188133,847
SHAPE00414,46.147858,11.187953,848
SHAPE00414,46.14845,11.187385,849
SHAPE00414,46.14845,11.187385,850
SHAPE00414,46.147858,11.187953,851
SHAPE00414,46.14776,11.188133,852
SHAPE00414,46.147484,11.188918,853
SHAPE00414,46.14743,11.189047,854
SHAPE00414,46.147392,11.189138,855
SHAPE00414,46.147305,11.189279,856
SHAPE00414,46.147224,11.189376,857
SHAPE00414,46.147038,11.189518,858
SHAPE00414,46.14686,11.189631,859
SHAPE00414,46.146805,11.189668,860
SHAPE00414,46.146732,11.189723,861
SHAPE00414,46.146652,11.189793,862
SHAPE00414,46.146557,11.189903,863
SHAPE00414,46.146297,11.190333,864
SHAPE00414,46.14594,11.190923,865
SHAPE00414,46.14532,11.191948,866
SHAPE00414,46.14525,11.192083,867
SHAPE00414,46.145195,11.192213,868
SHAPE00414,46.14493,11.193044,869
SHAPE00414,46.14491,11.193135,870
SHAPE00414,46.144848,11.1933,871
SHAPE00414,46.14437,11.193939,872
SHAPE00414,46.144356,11.193988,873
SHAPE00414,46.144344,11.194029,874
SHAPE00414,46.144314,11.194332,875
SHAPE00414,46.144302,11.19466,876
SHAPE00414,46.144356,11.194749,877
SHAPE00414,46.14436,11.194806,878
SHAPE00414,46.14436,11.194905,879
SHAPE00414,46.14436,11.194986,880
SHAPE00414,46.14435,11.195103,881
SHAPE00414,46.144314,11.195313,882
SHAPE00414,46.144268,11.195527,883
SHAPE00414,46.144238,11.195706,884
SHAPE00414,46.144184,11.195858,885
SHAPE00414,46.144154,11.195963,886
SHAPE00414,46.14415,11.196024,887
SHAPE00414,46.144157,11.19611,888
SHAPE00414,46.14419,11.196224,889
SHAPE00414,46.14424,11.196357,890
SHAPE00414,46.144306,11.196483,891
SHAPE00414,46.14443,11.196632,892
SHAPE00414,46.144466,11.196713,893
SHAPE00414,46.14447,11.196805,894
SHAPE00414,46.14444,11.196889,895
SHAPE00414,46.144375,11.19698,896
SHAPE00414,46.144238,11.197101,897
SHAPE00414,46.144073,11.197197,898
SHAPE00414,46.14388,11.19725,899
SHAPE00414,46.143837,11.197285,900
SHAPE00414,46.143814,11.197327,901
SHAPE00414,46.143806,11.197379,902
SHAPE00414,46.143818,11.197452,903
SHAPE00414,46.143982,11.197701,904
SHAPE00414,46.14426,11.198084,905
SHAPE00414,46.14453,11.198438,906
SHAPE00414,46.14469,11.198781,907
SHAPE00414,46.144867,11.199315,908
SHAPE00414,46.14495,11.199727,909
SHAPE00414,46.14511,11.200267,910
SHAPE00414,46.145325,11.200762,911
SHAPE00414,46.14539,11.200977,912
SHAPE00414,46.146015,11.201673,913
SHAPE00414,46.147667,11.203391,914
SHAPE00414,46.148262,11.204035,915
SHAPE00414,46.14863,11.204721,916
SHAPE00414,46.148975,11.205695,917
SHAPE00414,46.149017,11.206135,918
SHAPE00414,46.148964,11.20619,919
SHAPE00414,46.14894,11.206279,920
SHAPE00414,46.148956,11.206371,921
SHAPE00414,46.149002,11.206437,922
SHAPE00414,46.148922,11.206773,923
SHAPE00414,46.148846,11.207168,924
SHAPE00414,46.14881,11.207391,925
SHAPE00414,46.148735,11.207626,926
SHAPE00414,46.148552,11.208099,927
SHAPE00414,46.148468,11.208305,928
SHAPE00414,46.148277,11.208786,929
SHAPE00414,46.148117,11.209293,930
SHAPE00414,46.147762,11.210639,931
SHAPE00414,46.14735,11.211946,932
SHAPE00414,46.146976,11.212891,933
SHAPE00414,46.146645,11.213717,934
SHAPE00414,46.14608,11.214703,935
SHAPE00414,46.14549,11.215536,936
SHAPE00414,46.144817,11.216413,937
SHAPE00414,46.144676,11.216622,938
SHAPE00414,46.14447,11.216925,939
SHAPE00414,46.14422,11.21733,940
SHAPE00414,46.143948,11.217647,941
SHAPE00414,46.14396,11.21771,942
SHAPE00414,46.14395,11.217831,943
SHAPE00414,46.1439,11.21819,944
SHAPE00414,46.143906,11.218444,945
SHAPE00414,46.143906,11.218672,946
SHAPE00414,46.143913,11.218781,947
SHAPE00414,46.144184,11.218917,948
SHAPE00414,46.14458,11.219205,949
SHAPE00414,46.14458,11.219205,950
SHAPE00414,46.144657,11.219254,951
SHAPE00414,46.14503,11.219471,952
SHAPE00414,46.145462,11.219722,953
SHAPE00414,46.14573,11.219872,954
SHAPE00414,46.145893,11.219921,955
SHAPE00414,46.145927,11.219928,956
SHAPE00414,46.14599,11.219938,957
SHAPE00414,46.14616,11.21994,958
SHAPE00414,46.146347,11.219925,959
SHAPE00414,46.146866,11.2199,960
SHAPE00414,46.14716,11.219831,961
SHAPE00414,46.14733,11.219695,962
SHAPE00414,46.147736,11.21938,963
SHAPE00414,46.147907,11.2193,964
SHAPE00414,46.148075,11.219267,965
SHAPE00414,46.148224,11.219264,966
SHAPE00414,46.148464,11.219357,967
SHAPE00414,46.14862,11.219467,968
SHAPE00414,46.148804,11.21964,969
SHAPE00414,46.14896,11.21987,970
SHAPE00414,46.149094,11.220144,971
SHAPE00414,46.149197,11.220437,972
SHAPE00414,46.149536,11.221431,973
SHAPE00414,46.149586,11.221549,974
SHAPE00414,46.149586,11.221549,975
SHAPE00414,46.149708,11.221838,976
SHAPE00414,46.14985,11.222029,977
SHAPE00414,46.149918,11.222123,978
SHAPE00414,46.150208,11.22253,979
SHAPE00414,46.15033,11.222711,980
SHAPE00414,46.15049,11.222959,981
SHAPE00414,46.15084,11.2237,982
SHAPE00414,46.150852,11.223723,983
SHAPE00414,46.15104,11.224086,984
SHAPE00414,46.151054,11.224113,985
SHAPE00414,46.151226,11.224355,986
SHAPE00414,46.151432,11.224617,987
SHAPE00414,46.153004,11.226361,988
SHAPE00414,46.153484,11.226943,989
SHAPE00414,46.153576,11.227073,990
SHAPE00414,46.15369,11.227236,991
SHAPE00414,46.154068,11.228209,992
SHAPE00414,46.154346,11.228719,993
SHAPE00414,46.154457,11.228869,994
SHAPE00414,46.15496,11.229537,995
SHAPE00414,46.155273,11.229845,996
SHAPE00414,46.155754,11.230319,997
SHAPE00414,46.156063,11.230527,998
SHAPE00414,46.156082,11.230515,999
SHAPE00414,46.156082,11.230515,1000
SHAPE00414,46.156063,11.230527,1001
SHAPE00414,46.15715,11.231264,1002
SHAPE00414,46.157448,11.231468,1003
SHAPE00414,46.15823,11.232042,1004
SHAPE00414,46.15851,11.23232,1005
SHAPE00414,46.158684,11.232539,1006
SHAPE00414,46.159004,11.232963,1007
SHAPE00414,46.159054,11.233024,1008
SHAPE00414,46.159054,11.233024,1009
SHAPE00414,46.159256,11.233282,1010
SHAPE00414,46.159275,11.233309,1011
SHAPE00414,46.159492,11.233587,1012
SHAPE00414,46.160004,11.234201,1013
SHAPE00414,46.16019,11.234372,1014
SHAPE00414,46.160217,11.234412,1015
SHAPE00414,46.16025,11.234469,1016
SHAPE00414,46.160355,11.2347,1017
SHAPE00414,46.16042,11.234932,1018
SHAPE00414,46.1605,11.235595,1019
SHAPE00414,46.160545,11.235929,1020
SHAPE00414,46.16057,11.236309,1021
SHAPE00414,46.16053,11.236637,1022
SHAPE00414,46.16043,11.236857,1023
SHAPE00414,46.16024,11.237169,1024
SHAPE00414,46.16019,11.237304,1025
SHAPE00414,46.160175,11.237454,1026
SHAPE00414,46.1602,11.237641,1027
SHAPE00414,46.160267,11.23796,1028
SHAPE00414,46.16034,11.238278,1029
SHAPE00414,46.16039,11.238507,1030
SHAPE00414,46.160442,11.238639,1031
SHAPE00414,46.160522,11.238769,1032
SHAPE00414,46.160606,11.238845,1033
SHAPE00414,46.160973,11.23906,1034
SHAPE00414,46.161175,11.23922,1035
SHAPE00414,46.161335,11.239367,1036
SHAPE00414,46.161762,11.239905,1037
SHAPE00414,46.161972,11.240125,1038
SHAPE00414,46.162815,11.240935,1039
SHAPE00414,46.162884,11.240981,1040
SHAPE00414,46.162884,11.240981,1041
SHAPE00414,46.1631,11.241129,1042
SHAPE00414,46.163654,11.241508,1043
SHAPE00414,46.164158,11.241956,1044
SHAPE00414,46.164345,11.242204,1045
SHAPE00414,46.164833,11.243023,1046
SHAPE00414,46.164925,11.243095,1047
SHAPE00414,46.165184,11.243298,1048
SHAPE00414,46.16568,11.243642,1049
SHAPE00414,46.165844,11.243715,1050
SHAPE00414,46.16615,11.243852,1051
SHAPE00414,46.166214,11.243896,1052
SHAPE00414,46.166214,11.243896,1053
SHAPE00414,46.16631,11.243965,1054
SHAPE00414,46.166576,11.244223,1055
SHAPE00414,46.166695,11.244462,1056
SHAPE00414,46.166904,11.245121,1057
SHAPE00414,46.16706,11.24551,1058
SHAPE00414,46.167347,11.24629,1059
SHAPE00414,46.16752,11.246688,1060
SHAPE00414,46.167694,11.246906,1061
SHAPE00414,46.167866,11.247056,1062
SHAPE00414,46.167988,11.247081,1063
SHAPE00414,46.168068,11.247097,1064
SHAPE00414,46.168247,11.247123,1065
SHAPE00414,46.16924,11.247268,1066
SHAPE00414,46.169334,11.247244,1067
SHAPE00414,46.169853,11.246986,1068
SHAPE00414,46.169956,11.246953,1069
SHAPE00414,46.170048,11.246953,1070
SHAPE00414,46.17029,11.247004,1071
SHAPE00414,46.17078,11.247177,1072
SHAPE00414,46.17078,11.247177,1073
SHAPE00414,46.170837,11.24718,1074
SHAPE00414,46.171013,11.247168,1075
SHAPE00414,46.1712,11.247116,1076
SHAPE00414,46.17144,11.246913,1077
SHAPE00414,46.171597,11.246776,1078
SHAPE00414,46.171753,11.246719,1079
SHAPE00414,46.171906,11.246729,1080
SHAPE00414,46.17206,11.246793,1081
SHAPE00414,46.17218,11.246924,1082
SHAPE00414,46.172276,11.247089,1083
SHAPE00414,46.17238,11.247313,1084
SHAPE00414,46.172485,11.247575,1085
SHAPE00414,46.172554,11.247736,1086
SHAPE00414,46.1727,11.248111,1087
SHAPE00414,46.172775,11.248256,1088
SHAPE00414,46.1728,11.248302,1089
SHAPE00414,46.17292,11.248444,1090
SHAPE00414,46.172993,11.248479,1091
SHAPE00414,46.173054,11.24848,1092
SHAPE00414,46.173157,11.248474,1093
SHAPE00414,46.173286,11.248425,1094
SHAPE00414,46.173485,11.248322,1095
SHAPE00414,46.17386,11.248089,1096
SHAPE00414,46.174194,11.247884,1097
SHAPE00414,46.174404,11.247856,1098
SHAPE00414,46.17455,11.247944,1099
SHAPE00414,46.174652,11.248027,1100
SHAPE00414,46.174732,11.248165,1101
SHAPE00414,46.17483,11.248495,1102
SHAPE00414,46.17488,11.248854,1103
SHAPE00414,46.174946,11.249267,1104
SHAPE00414,46.17506,11.249994,1105
SHAPE00414,46.17511,11.25044,1106
SHAPE00414,46.17521,11.250871,1107
SHAPE00414,46.17531,11.251046,1108
SHAPE00414,46.17545,11.251199,1109
SHAPE00414,46.175552,11.251243,1110
SHAPE00414,46.175663,11.251248,1111
SHAPE00414,46.17575,11.251245,1112
SHAPE00414,46.175873,11.25119,1113
SHAPE00414,46.176155,11.250899,1114
SHAPE00414,46.176273,11.250826,1115
SHAPE00414,46.176422,11.250759,1116
SHAPE00414,46.176598,11.250754,1117
SHAPE00414,46.17671,11.250791,1118
SHAPE00414,46.176857,11.250872,1119
SHAPE00414,46.17714,11.251174,1120
SHAPE00414,46.177475,11.251568,1121
SHAPE00414,46.17811,11.252328,1122
SHAPE00414,46.178665,11.253033,1123
SHAPE00414,46.178825,11.253233,1124
SHAPE00414,46.179176,11.253676,1125
SHAPE00414,46.17976,11.254502,1126
SHAPE00414,46.179974,11.254971,1127
SHAPE00414,46.180065,11.255547,1128
SHAPE00414,46.180058,11.255905,1129
SHAPE00414,46.18002,11.256198,1130
SHAPE00414,46.179882,11.256657,1131
SHAPE00414,46.17982,11.257328,1132
SHAPE00414,46.179993,11.258019,1133
SHAPE00414,46.180054,11.257982,1134
SHAPE00414,46.180054,11.257982,1135
SHAPE00414,46.179993,11.258019,1136
SHAPE00414,46.18009,11.258215,1137
SHAPE00414,46.180187,11.258505,1138
SHAPE00414,46.18054,11.25946,1139
SHAPE00414,46.18085,11.259917,1140
SHAPE00414,46.180923,11.260089,1141
SHAPE00414,46.18097,11.260317,1142
SHAPE00414,46.180943,11.260583,1143
SHAPE00414,46.180428,11.262395,1144
SHAPE00414,46.180393,11.262697,1145
SHAPE00414,46.18039,11.26291,1146
SHAPE00414,46.18043,11.263103,1147
SHAPE00414,46.180553,11.263253,1148
SHAPE00414,46.180927,11.263493,1149
SHAPE00414,46.180954,11.263509,1150
SHAPE00414,46.180992,11.263536,1151
SHAPE00414,46.18124,11.263602,1152
SHAPE00414,46.181465,11.26355,1153
SHAPE00414,46.181625,11.263452,1154
SHAPE00414,46.181713,11.263364,1155
SHAPE00414,46.181858,11.263103,1156
SHAPE00414,46.181984,11.262662,1157
SHAPE00414,46.182137,11.262225,1158
SHAPE00414,46.182247,11.262055,1159
SHAPE00414,46.18245,11.261923,1160
SHAPE00414,46.182636,11.261872,1161
SHAPE00414,46.182823,11.261798,1162
SHAPE00414,46.182983,11.261686,1163
SHAPE00414,46.183117,11.261509,1164
SHAPE00414,46.18318,11.261375,1165
SHAPE00414,46.183224,11.261182,1166
SHAPE00414,46.183216,11.26094,1167
SHAPE00414,46.18318,11.260544,1168
SHAPE00414,46.18322,11.259496,1169
SHAPE00414,46.18322,11.25932,1170
SHAPE00414,46.183243,11.258894,1171
SHAPE00414,46.18326,11.258772,1172
SHAPE00414,46.183308,11.258603,1173
SHAPE00414,46.183388,11.258448,1174
SHAPE00414,46.183525,11.258309,1175
SHAPE00414,46.183704,11.2582,1176
SHAPE00414,46.183846,11.25809,1177
SHAPE00414,46.183903,11.257957,1178
SHAPE00414,46.18393,11.257792,1179
SHAPE00414,46.183945,11.257619,1180
SHAPE00414,46.183983,11.25737,1181
SHAPE00414,46.184063,11.257151,1182
SHAPE00414,46.184155,11.25703,1183
SHAPE00414,46.18428,11.256928,1184
SHAPE00414,46.184387,11.25687,1185
SHAPE00414,46.18468,11.256731,1186
SHAPE00414,46.185028,11.256561,1187
SHAPE00414,46.185207,11.256582,1188
SHAPE00414,46.185215,11.256583,1189
SHAPE00414,46.185425,11.256745,1190
SHAPE00414,46.185616,11.256968,1191
SHAPE00414,46.185726,11.257097,1192
SHAPE00414,46.18594,11.257267,1193
SHAPE00414,46.186108,11.257339,1194
SHAPE00414,46.18625,11.257465,1195
SHAPE00414,46.186474,11.257873,1196
SHAPE00414,46.186584,11.258049,1197
SHAPE00414,46.186676,11.258136,1198
SHAPE00414,46.186756,11.258169,1199
SHAPE00414,46.186863,11.2582,1200
SHAPE00414,46.187046,11.258269,1201
SHAPE00414,46.18735,11.258343,1202
SHAPE00414,46.187416,11.258371,1203
SHAPE00414,46.187458,11.258392,1204
SHAPE00414,46.187458,11.258392,1205
SHAPE00414,46.187553,11.258442,1206
SHAPE00414,46.187653,11.258529,1207
SHAPE00414,46.187912,11.258866,1208
SHAPE00414,46.18794,11.25889,1209
SHAPE00414,46.18806,11.258944,1210
SHAPE00414,46.188232,11.258928,1211
SHAPE00414,46.188435,11.258842,1212
SHAPE00414,46.188576,11.258755,1213
SHAPE00414,46.188866,11.258435,1214
SHAPE00414,46.189102,11.258297,1215
SHAPE00414,46.18939,11.258324,1216
SHAPE00414,46.18958,11.258342,1217
SHAPE00414,46.189682,11.258358,1218
SHAPE00414,46.190178,11.258458,1219
SHAPE00414,46.19117,11.258636,1220
SHAPE00414,46.19129,11.258687,1221
SHAPE00414,46.19138,11.258759,1222
SHAPE00414,46.191498,11.25892,1223
SHAPE00414,46.19151,11.25894,1224
SHAPE00414,46.1916,11.259121,1225
SHAPE00414,46.19175,11.259425,1226
SHAPE00414,46.19178,11.259489,1227
SHAPE00414,46.191853,11.259613,1228
SHAPE00417,46.08125,11.521945,1
SHAPE00417,46.08123,11.522049,2
SHAPE00417,46.081203,11.522233,3
SHAPE00417,46.0812,11.522306,4
SHAPE00417,46.08121,11.522372,5
SHAPE00417,46.08102,11.522317,6
SHAPE00417,46.081017,11.522332,7
SHAPE00417,46.081013,11.522346,8
SHAPE00417,46.08089,11.522464,9
SHAPE00417,46.08072,11.522672,10
SHAPE00417,46.08071,11.522653,11
SHAPE00417,46.08068,11.522598,12
SHAPE00417,46.080643,11.522547,13
SHAPE00417,46.080555,11.5225,14
SHAPE00417,46.080452,11.522451,15
SHAPE00417,46.08039,11.522449,16
SHAPE00417,46.08037,11.522449,17
SHAPE00417,46.080265,11.522432,18
SHAPE00417,46.08023,11.522404,19
SHAPE00417,46.08021,11.522349,20
SHAPE00417,46.08019,11.522383,21
SHAPE00417,46.08016,11.522406,22
SHAPE00417,46.080124,11.522417,23
SHAPE00417,46.080048,11.522449,24
SHAPE00417,46.079994,11.522487,25
SHAPE00417,46.079865,11.522592,26
SHAPE00417,46.079796,11.522651,27
SHAPE00417,46.07975,11.522699,28
SHAPE00417,46.07972,11.522732,29
SHAPE00417,46.07959,11.522906,30
SHAPE00417,46.079575,11.522932,31
SHAPE00417,46.079502,11.523049,32
SHAPE00417,46.079502,11.523049,33
SHAPE00417,46.079456,11.523128,34
SHAPE00417,46.07941,11.52317,35
SHAPE00417,46.079365,11.523137,36
SHAPE00417,46.079327,11.523129,37
SHAPE00417,46.079285,11.523128,38
SHAPE00417,46.079247,11.523144,39
SHAPE00417,46.07918,11.523196,40
SHAPE00417,46.07909,11.523399,41
SHAPE00417,46.07897,11.523647,42
SHAPE00417,46.07888,11.52383,43
SHAPE00417,46.078773,11.524023,44
SHAPE00417,46.078644,11.524281,45
SHAPE00417,46.078495,11.52457,46
SHAPE00417,46.07827,11.525035,47
SHAPE00417,46.07819,11.52518,48
SHAPE00417,46.07813,11.525256,49
SHAPE00417,46.078022,11.52529,50
SHAPE00417,46.07793,11.525295,51
SHAPE00417,46.077744,11.52527,52
SHAPE00417,46.077393,11.524903,53
SHAPE00417,46.077263,11.524769,54
SHAPE00417,46.077133,11.524734,55
SHAPE00417,46.076977,11.524774,56
SHAPE00417,46.07683,11.524854,57
SHAPE00417,46.07667,11.524935,58
SHAPE00417,46.07648,11.524886,59
SHAPE00417,46.07634,11.52478,60
SHAPE00417,46.07618,11.52463,61
SHAPE00417,46.075897,11.524326,62
SHAPE00417,46.075653,11.524199,63
SHAPE00417,46.07529,11.524055,64
SHAPE00417,46.07419,11.523323,65
SHAPE00417,46.074036,11.523283,66
SHAPE00417,46.073902,11.523283,67
SHAPE00417,46.07373,11.523387,68
SHAPE00417,46.072304,11.525085,69
SHAPE00417,46.072086,11.525302,70
SHAPE00417,46.07194,11.525412,71
SHAPE00417,46.07178,11.525481,72
SHAPE00417,46.0716,11.525529,73
SHAPE00417,46.07131,11.525558,74
SHAPE00417,46.07105,11.525557,75
SHAPE00417,46.070744,11.525544,76
SHAPE00417,46.07057,11.525673,77
SHAPE00417,46.07045,11.525787,78
SHAPE00417,46.07037,11.525923,79
SHAPE00417,46.070152,11.526402,80
SHAPE00417,46.069386,11.528103,81
SHAPE00417,46.069313,11.528202,82
SHAPE00417,46.069267,11.528247,83
SHAPE00417,46.069206,11.528279,84
SHAPE00417,46.069103,11.528347,85
SHAPE00417,46.069103,11.528347,86
SHAPE00417,46.068962,11.528439,87
SHAPE00417,46.068893,11.528228,88
SHAPE00417,46.068893,11.528228,89
SHAPE00417,46.068817,11.527994,90
SHAPE00417,46.068756,11.527813,91
SHAPE00417,46.068733,11.527713,92
SHAPE00417,46.068726,11.527656,93
SHAPE00417,46.068718,11.52758,94
SHAPE00417,46.068718,11.527461,95
SHAPE00417,46.068718,11.527383,96
SHAPE00417,46.068733,11.527288,97
SHAPE00417,46.068752,11.527186,98
SHAPE00417,46.068775,11.52706,99
SHAPE00417,46.068783,11.527013,100
SHAPE00417,46.068848,11.52654,101
SHAPE00417,46.06888,11.526223,102
SHAPE00417,46.068886,11.525922,103
SHAPE00417,46.0689,11.525681,104
SHAPE00417,46.06891,11.525623,105
SHAPE00417,46.06893,11.525545,106
SHAPE00417,46.06897,11.525474,107
SHAPE00417,46.069023,11.525424,108
SHAPE00417,46.069355,11.525195,109
SHAPE00417,46.06952,11.52503,110
SHAPE00417,46.069626,11.524889,111
SHAPE00417,46.069736,11.524763,112
SHAPE00417,46.069824,11.52471,113
SHAPE00417,46.070103,11.524569,114
SHAPE00417,46.07029,11.524425,115
SHAPE00417,46.070316,11.524402,116
SHAPE00417,46.070415,11.524315,117
SHAPE00417,46.070415,11.524315,118
SHAPE00417,46.070473,11.524262,119
SHAPE00417,46.070602,11.524046,120
SHAPE00417,46.071255,11.522577,121
SHAPE00417,46.07129,11.522381,122
SHAPE00417,46.071278,11.522203,123
SHAPE00417,46.071243,11.522078,124
SHAPE00417,46.071156,11.521926,125
SHAPE00417,46.071106,11.521843,126
SHAPE00417,46.071102,11.521839,127
SHAPE00417,46.071,11.52168,128
SHAPE00417,46.07085,11.521457,129
SHAPE00417,46.07072,11.521306,130
SHAPE00417,46.070595,11.5212,131
SHAPE00417,46.070538,11.521152,132
SHAPE00417,46.0704,11.521049,133
SHAPE00417,46.070282,11.520974,134
SHAPE00417,46.07019,11.520955,135
SHAPE00417,46.070145,11.520961,136
SHAPE00417,46.07009,11.520967,137
SHAPE00417,46.07002,11.521002,138
SHAPE00417,46.06996,11.521046,139
SHAPE00417,46.069813,11.521188,140
SHAPE00417,46.06972,11.521257,141
SHAPE00417,46.06966,11.521276,142
SHAPE00417,46.06958,11.52127,143
SHAPE00417,46.069397,11.521174,144
SHAPE00417,46.06937,11.52116,145
SHAPE00417,46.069317,11.521144,146
SHAPE00417,46.069263,11.521155,147
SHAPE00417,46.06916,11.521207,148
SHAPE00417,46.069035,11.521288,149
SHAPE00417,46.068993,11.521329,150
SHAPE00417,46.068954,11.521379,151
SHAPE00417,46.068924,11.521437,152
SHAPE00417,46.068897,11.521508,153
SHAPE00417,46.06885,11.521656,154
SHAPE00417,46.068832,11.521702,155
SHAPE00417,46.06882,11.521729,156
SHAPE00417,46.068787,11.521778,157
SHAPE00417,46.06863,11.521993,158
SHAPE00417,46.068542,11.522111,159
SHAPE00417,46.06851,11.522167,160
SHAPE00417,46.06847,11.522228,161
SHAPE00417,46.068405,11.522368,162
SHAPE00417,46.068394,11.522346,163
SHAPE00417,46.068386,11.522322,164
SHAPE00417,46.068386,11.522294,165
SHAPE00417,46.06838,11.522232,166
SHAPE00417,46.06838,11.522232,167
SHAPE00417,46.068375,11.522211,168
SHAPE00417,46.06838,11.522109,169
SHAPE00417,46.06837,11.522063,170
SHAPE00417,46.06835,11.522024,171
SHAPE00417,46.06832,11.521996,172
SHAPE00417,46.068188,11.521885,173
SHAPE00417,46.06816,11.521869,174
SHAPE00417,46.06813,11.521867,175
SHAPE00417,46.06782,11.521976,176
SHAPE00417,46.067795,11.521988,177
SHAPE00417,46.06775,11.521894,178
SHAPE00417,46.067722,11.52183,179
SHAPE00417,46.067703,11.521764,180
SHAPE00417,46.067707,11.521729,181
SHAPE00417,46.067707,11.521703,182
SHAPE00417,46.06772,11.521592,183
SHAPE00417,46.067722,11.521508,184
SHAPE00417,46.06772,11.521434,185
SHAPE00417,46.067707,11.521375,186
SHAPE00417,46.067684,11.521326,187
SHAPE00417,46.06764,11.52126,188
SHAPE00417,46.06758,11.521206,189
SHAPE00417,46.06753,11.521179,190
SHAPE00417,46.06747,11.521173,191
SHAPE00417,46.067413,11.521177,192
SHAPE00417,46.067097,11.521182,193
SHAPE00417,46.06697,11.521168,194
SHAPE00417,46.066914,11.521147,195
SHAPE00417,46.066864,11.521119,196
SHAPE00417,46.066814,11.521066,197
SHAPE00417,46.066772,11.521012,198
SHAPE00417,46.06673,11.520934,199
SHAPE00417,46.066708,11.520852,200
SHAPE00417,46.066692,11.520749,201
SHAPE00417,46.066696,11.520587,202
SHAPE00417,46.06671,11.520543,203
SHAPE00417,46.066734,11.520477,204
SHAPE00417,46.066807,11.520357,205
SHAPE00417,46.06692,11.520213,206
SHAPE00417,46.066956,11.520171,207
SHAPE00417,46.06698,11.520146,208
SHAPE00417,46.067017,11.520099,209
SHAPE00417,46.067055,11.520053,210
SHAPE00417,46.0671,11.519972,211
SHAPE00417,46.06713,11.519878,212
SHAPE00417,46.067154,11.519801,213
SHAPE00417,46.067184,11.519651,214
SHAPE00417,46.0672,11.519527,215
SHAPE00417,46.067207,11.519428,216
SHAPE00417,46.067234,11.519104,217
SHAPE00417,46.067234,11.519104,218
SHAPE00417,46.067257,11.518793,219
SHAPE00417,46.067272,11.51872,220
SHAPE00417,46.067326,11.518436,221
SHAPE00417,46.067364,11.518314,222
SHAPE00417,46.06745,11.51802,223
SHAPE00417,46.067463,11.517985,224
SHAPE00417,46.067474,11.517952,225
SHAPE00417,46.067524,11.517739,226
SHAPE00417,46.067535,11.517549,227
SHAPE00417,46.06753,11.517513,228
SHAPE00417,46.06752,11.517458,229
SHAPE00417,46.06752,11.517434,230
SHAPE00417,46.06744,11.517002,231
SHAPE00417,46.06739,11.516744,232
SHAPE00417,46.067383,11.516594,233
SHAPE00417,46.067394,11.516456,234
SHAPE00417,46.0674,11.516377,235
SHAPE00417,46.067448,11.516117,236
SHAPE00417,46.067455,11.516068,237
SHAPE00417,46.067455,11.516068,238
SHAPE00417,46.06746,11.516045,239
SHAPE00417,46.067566,11.515454,240
SHAPE00417,46.067574,11.515413,241
SHAPE00417,46.067577,11.515391,242
SHAPE00417,46.067623,11.515079,243
SHAPE00417,46.067635,11.514968,244
SHAPE00417,46.06763,11.514874,245
SHAPE00417,46.067623,11.514768,246
SHAPE00417,46.067524,11.514206,247
SHAPE00417,46.06751,11.514126,248
SHAPE00417,46.067432,11.513726,249
SHAPE00417,46.067413,11.513522,250
SHAPE00417,46.06741,11.513388,251
SHAPE00417,46.067436,11.513237,252
SHAPE00417,46.067482,11.513108,253
SHAPE00417,46.067562,11.512965,254
SHAPE00417,46.06775,11.512748,255
SHAPE00417,46.067844,11.51262,256
SHAPE00417,46.067913,11.512519,257
SHAPE00417,46.06795,11.512438,258
SHAPE00417,46.06797,11.512368,259
SHAPE00417,46.068043,11.512099,260
SHAPE00417,46.06813,11.511806,261
SHAPE00417,46.068142,11.511756,262
SHAPE00417,46.06841,11.511161,263
SHAPE00417,46.06856,11.510828,264
SHAPE00417,46.068634,11.510636,265
SHAPE00417,46.068714,11.510402,266
SHAPE00417,46.068733,11.510346,267
SHAPE00417,46.06875,11.510294,268
SHAPE00417,46.068756,11.510265,269
SHAPE00417,46.068756,11.510265,270
SHAPE00417,46.068855,11.509925,271
SHAPE00417,46.068935,11.509711,272
SHAPE00417,46.069084,11.509448,273
SHAPE00417,46.06919,11.509299,274
SHAPE00417,46.069286,11.50917,275
SHAPE00417,46.069317,11.509139,276
SHAPE00417,46.06935,11.509109,277
SHAPE00417,46.069386,11.509086,278
SHAPE00417,46.06942,11.509067,279
SHAPE00417,46.069458,11.509061,280
SHAPE00417,46.06949,11.509066,281
SHAPE00417,46.069527,11.509083,282
SHAPE00417,46.069546,11.50909,283
SHAPE00417,46.06956,11.509096,284
SHAPE00417,46.069664,11.509138,285
SHAPE00417,46.069763,11.509184,286
SHAPE00417,46.06997,11.509271,287
SHAPE00417,46.06998,11.509275,288
SHAPE00417,46.069996,11.509276,289
SHAPE00417,46.070007,11.509272,290
SHAPE00417,46.07002,11.509262,291
SHAPE00417,46.07008,11.509182,292
SHAPE00417,46.070152,11.509082,293
SHAPE00417,46.070194,11.509002,294
SHAPE00417,46.070217,11.508955,295
SHAPE00417,46.07025,11.508892,296
SHAPE00417,46.070328,11.508805,297
SHAPE00417,46.07034,11.508791,298
SHAPE00417,46.07034,11.508791,299
SHAPE00417,46.070553,11.508543,300
SHAPE00417,46.070602,11.508494,301
SHAPE00417,46.070793,11.508299,302
SHAPE00417,46.07093,11.508201,303
SHAPE00417,46.071133,11.508009,304
SHAPE00417,46.07129,11.507888,305
SHAPE00417,46.07135,11.507832,306
SHAPE00417,46.071457,11.507718,307
SHAPE00417,46.07154,11.507643,308
SHAPE00417,46.07157,11.507615,309
SHAPE00417,46.071583,11.507604,310
SHAPE00417,46.07167,11.507517,311
SHAPE00417,46.07178,11.507392,312
SHAPE00417,46.07196,11.507185,313
SHAPE00417,46.07207,11.507064,314
SHAPE00417,46.072155,11.50698,315
SHAPE00417,46.072277,11.506898,316
SHAPE00417,46.072403,11.50684,317
SHAPE00417,46.072586,11.506813,318
SHAPE00417,46.072834,11.506808,319
SHAPE00417,46.072865,11.506808,320
SHAPE00417,46.073105,11.506804,321
SHAPE00417,46.073135,11.5068,322
SHAPE00417,46.073315,11.50679,323
SHAPE00417,46.073433,11.506796,324
SHAPE00417,46.073566,11.506833,325
SHAPE00417,46.073734,11.506886,326
SHAPE00417,46.07397,11.506982,327
SHAPE00417,46.07408,11.507045,328
SHAPE00417,46.07414,11.507062,329
SHAPE00417,46.074177,11.507071,330
SHAPE00417,46.074265,11.507072,331
SHAPE00417,46.07431,11.507074,332
SHAPE00417,46.07439,11.507067,333
SHAPE00417,46.07455,11.507055,334
SHAPE00417,46.074722,11.507044,335
SHAPE00417,46.074787,11.507035,336
SHAPE00417,46.074944,11.507025,337
SHAPE00417,46.075054,11.507011,338
SHAPE00417,46.075054,11.507011,339
SHAPE00417,46.074944,11.507025,340
SHAPE00417,46.074787,11.507035,341
SHAPE00417,46.074722,11.507044,342
SHAPE00417,46.07455,11.507055,343
SHAPE00417,46.07439,11.507067,344
SHAPE00417,46.07431,11.507074,345
SHAPE00417,46.074265,11.507072,346
SHAPE00417,46.074177,11.507071,347
SHAPE00417,46.07414,11.507062,348
SHAPE00417,46.07408,11.507045,349
SHAPE00417,46.07397,11.506982,350
SHAPE00417,46.073734,11.506886,351
SHAPE00417,46.073566,11.506833,352
SHAPE00417,46.073433,11.506796,353
SHAPE00417,46.073315,11.50679,354
SHAPE00417,46.073135,11.5068,355
SHAPE00417,46.073105,11.506804,356
SHAPE00417,46.072865,11.506808,357
SHAPE00417,46.072834,11.506808,358
SHAPE00417,46.072586,11.506813,359
SHAPE00417,46.072403,11.50684,360
SHAPE00417,46.072277,11.506898,361
SHAPE00417,46.072155,11.50698,362
SHAPE00417,46.07207,11.507064,363
SHAPE00417,46.07196,11.507185,364
SHAPE00417,46.07178,11.507392,365
SHAPE00417,46.07167,11.507517,366
SHAPE00417,46.071682,11.507462,367
SHAPE00417,46.071705,11.507324,368
SHAPE00417,46.07176,11.507157,369
SHAPE00417,46.07176,11.507157,370
SHAPE00417,46.071705,11.507324,371
SHAPE00417,46.071682,11.507462,372
SHAPE00417,46.07167,11.507517,373
SHAPE00417,46.071583,11.507604,374
SHAPE00417,46.07157,11.507615,375
SHAPE00417,46.07154,11.507643,376
SHAPE00417,46.071457,11.507718,377
SHAPE00417,46.07135,11.507832,378
SHAPE00417,46.07129,11.507888,379
SHAPE00417,46.071133,11.508009,380
SHAPE00417,46.07093,11.508201,381
SHAPE00417,46.070793,11.508299,382
SHAPE00417,46.070602,11.508494,383
SHAPE00417,46.070553,11.508543,384
SHAPE00417,46.07034,11.508791,385
SHAPE00417,46.070328,11.508805,386
SHAPE00417,46.070282,11.508859,387
SHAPE00417,46.070282,11.508859,388
SHAPE00417,46.07025,11.508892,389
SHAPE00417,46.070217,11.508955,390
SHAPE00417,46.070194,11.509002,391
SHAPE00417,46.070152,11.509082,392
SHAPE00417,46.07008,11.509182,393
SHAPE00417,46.07002,11.509262,394
SHAPE00417,46.070007,11.509272,395
SHAPE00417,46.069996,11.509276,396
SHAPE00417,46.06998,11.509275,397
SHAPE00417,46.06997,11.509271,398
SHAPE00417,46.069763,11.509184,399
SHAPE00417,46.069664,11.509138,400
SHAPE00417,46.06956,11.509096,401
SHAPE00417,46.069546,11.50909,402
SHAPE00417,46.069527,11.509083,403
SHAPE00417,46.06949,11.509066,404
SHAPE00417,46.069458,11.509061,405
SHAPE00417,46.06942,11.509067,406
SHAPE00417,46.069386,11.509086,407
SHAPE00417,46.06935,11.509109,408
SHAPE00417,46.069317,11.509139,409
SHAPE00417,46.069286,11.50917,410
SHAPE00417,46.06919,11.509299,411
SHAPE00417,46.069084,11.509448,412
SHAPE00417,46.068935,11.509711,413
SHAPE00417,46.068855,11.509925,414
SHAPE00417,46.06875,11.510294,415
SHAPE00417,46.068733,11.510346,416
SHAPE00417,46.068714,11.510402,417
SHAPE00417,46.068634,11.510636,418
SHAPE00417,46.06856,11.510828,419
SHAPE00417,46.068542,11.510817,420
SHAPE00417,46.068523,11.510815,421
SHAPE00417,46.068504,11.510823,422
SHAPE00417,46.068413,11.510873,423
SHAPE00417,46.068356,11.5109,424
SHAPE00417,46.068336,11.510911,425
SHAPE00417,46.068336,11.510911,426
SHAPE00417,46.068356,11.5109,427
SHAPE00417,46.068413,11.510873,428
SHAPE00417,46.068504,11.510823,429
SHAPE00417,46.068523,11.510815,430
SHAPE00417,46.068542,11.510817,431
SHAPE00417,46.06856,11.510828,432
SHAPE00417,46.06841,11.511161,433
SHAPE00417,46.068142,11.511756,434
SHAPE00417,46.06813,11.511806,435
SHAPE00417,46.068043,11.512099,436
SHAPE00417,46.06797,11.512368,437
SHAPE00417,46.06795,11.512438,438
SHAPE00417,46.067913,11.512519,439
SHAPE00417,46.067844,11.51262,440
SHAPE00417,46.06775,11.512748,441
SHAPE00417,46.067562,11.512965,442
SHAPE00417,46.067482,11.513108,443
SHAPE00417,46.067436,11.513237,444
SHAPE00417,46.06741,11.513388,445
SHAPE00417,46.067413,11.513522,446
SHAPE00417,46.067432,11.513726,447
SHAPE00417,46.06751,11.514126,448
SHAPE00417,46.067524,11.514206,449
SHAPE00417,46.067623,11.514768,450
SHAPE00417,46.06763,11.514874,451
SHAPE00417,46.067635,11.514968,452
SHAPE00417,46.067623,11.515079,453
SHAPE00417,46.067577,11.515391,454
SHAPE00417,46.067574,11.515413,455
SHAPE00417,46.067566,11.515454,456
SHAPE00417,46.06749,11.515867,457
SHAPE00417,46.06749,11.515867,458
SHAPE00417,46.06746,11.516045,459
SHAPE00417,46.067448,11.516117,460
SHAPE00417,46.0674,11.516377,461
SHAPE00417,46.067394,11.516456,462
SHAPE00417,46.067383,11.516594,463
SHAPE00417,46.06739,11.516744,464
SHAPE00417,46.06744,11.517002,465
SHAPE00417,46.06752,11.517434,466
SHAPE00417,46.06752,11.517458,467
SHAPE00417,46.06753,11.517513,468
SHAPE00417,46.067535,11.517549,469
SHAPE00417,46.067524,11.517739,470
SHAPE00417,46.067474,11.517952,471
SHAPE00417,46.067463,11.517985,472
SHAPE00417,46.06745,11.51802,473
SHAPE00417,46.067364,11.518314,474
SHAPE00417,46.067326,11.518436,475
SHAPE00417,46.067272,11.51872,476
SHAPE00417,46.067257,11.518793,477
SHAPE00417,46.067234,11.519104,478
SHAPE00417,46.067223,11.519262,479
SHAPE00417,46.067223,11.519262,480
SHAPE00417,46.067207,11.519428,481
SHAPE00417,46.0672,11.519527,482
SHAPE00417,46.067184,11.519651,483
SHAPE00417,46.067154,11.519801,484
SHAPE00417,46.06713,11.519878,485
SHAPE00417,46.0671,11.519972,486
SHAPE00417,46.067055,11.520053,487
SHAPE00417,46.067017,11.520099,488
SHAPE00417,46.06698,11.520146,489
SHAPE00417,46.066956,11.520171,490
SHAPE00417,46.06692,11.520213,491
SHAPE00417,46.066807,11.520357,492
SHAPE00417,46.066734,11.520477,493
SHAPE00417,46.06671,11.520543,494
SHAPE00417,46.066696,11.520587,495
SHAPE00417,46.066692,11.520749,496
SHAPE00417,46.066708,11.520852,497
SHAPE00417,46.06673,11.520934,498
SHAPE00417,46.066772,11.521012,499
SHAPE00417,46.066814,11.521066,500
SHAPE00417,46.066864,11.521119,501
SHAPE00417,46.066914,11.521147,502
SHAPE00417,46.06697,11.521168,503
SHAPE00417,46.067097,11.521182,504
SHAPE00417,46.067413,11.521177,505
SHAPE00417,46.06747,11.521173,506
SHAPE00417,46.06753,11.521179,507
SHAPE00417,46.06758,11.521206,508
SHAPE00417,46.06764,11.52126,509
SHAPE00417,46.067684,11.521326,510
SHAPE00417,46.067707,11.521375,511
SHAPE00417,46.06772,11.521434,512
SHAPE00417,46.067722,11.521508,513
SHAPE00417,46.06772,11.521592,514
SHAPE00417,46.067707,11.521703,515
SHAPE00417,46.067707,11.521729,516
SHAPE00417,46.067703,11.521764,517
SHAPE00417,46.067665,11.521887,518
SHAPE00417,46.067596,11.522091,519
SHAPE00417,46.067577,11.522141,520
SHAPE00417,46.067566,11.522174,521
SHAPE00417,46.06754,11.522216,522
SHAPE00417,46.067493,11.522272,523
SHAPE00417,46.067474,11.522299,524
SHAPE00417,46.067463,11.52233,525
SHAPE00417,46.067455,11.522366,526
SHAPE00417,46.067448,11.522688,527
SHAPE00417,46.067448,11.522701,528
SHAPE00417,46.067444,11.522713,529
SHAPE00417,46.06744,11.522723,530
SHAPE00417,46.067432,11.52273,531
SHAPE00417,46.067417,11.522743,532
SHAPE00417,46.067406,11.522757,533
SHAPE00417,46.06739,11.522716,534
SHAPE00417,46.06735,11.522587,535
SHAPE00417,46.067318,11.522515,536
SHAPE00417,46.06729,11.522453,537
SHAPE00417,46.067245,11.522386,538
SHAPE00417,46.067207,11.522345,539
SHAPE00417,46.067165,11.522311,540
SHAPE00417,46.06715,11.522302,541
SHAPE00417,46.067093,11.522266,542
SHAPE00417,46.06689,11.522181,543
SHAPE00417,46.066708,11.522117,544
SHAPE00417,46.06669,11.52211,545
SHAPE00417,46.066654,11.522098,546
SHAPE00417,46.066597,11.522078,547
SHAPE00417,46.06656,11.522064,548
SHAPE00417,46.066437,11.522018,549
SHAPE00417,46.06638,11.522003,550
SHAPE00417,46.06634,11.521999,551
SHAPE00417,46.066307,11.522001,552
SHAPE00417,46.066288,11.522008,553
SHAPE00417,46.06626,11.522021,554
SHAPE00417,46.06624,11.522035,555
SHAPE00417,46.06619,11.522078,556
SHAPE00417,46.06615,11.522117,557
SHAPE00417,46.06611,11.522177,558
SHAPE00417,46.066074,11.522246,559
SHAPE00417,46.066044,11.522313,560
SHAPE00417,46.06603,11.522388,561
SHAPE00417,46.066025,11.522465,562
SHAPE00417,46.06603,11.52295,563
SHAPE00417,46.06603,11.523035,564
SHAPE00417,46.06602,11.523121,565
SHAPE00417,46.066017,11.523175,566
SHAPE00417,46.066017,11.523175,567
SHAPE00417,46.066013,11.523209,568
SHAPE00417,46.065994,11.523272,569
SHAPE00417,46.065964,11.523314,570
SHAPE00417,46.065918,11.523367,571
SHAPE00417,46.065807,11.523472,572
SHAPE00417,46.065594,11.523655,573
SHAPE00417,46.06554,11.523695,574
SHAPE00417,46.06552,11.523705,575
SHAPE00417,46.065277,11.523845,576
SHAPE00417,46.064945,11.524035,577
SHAPE00417,46.0648,11.524117,578
SHAPE00417,46.064697,11.524183,579
SHAPE00417,46.06464,11.5242,580
SHAPE00417,46.064556,11.524206,581
SHAPE00417,46.06445,11.524215,582
SHAPE00417,46.064358,11.524192,583
SHAPE00417,46.064274,11.524163,584
SHAPE00417,46.064262,11.524156,585
SHAPE00417,46.064243,11.524146,586
SHAPE00417,46.064007,11.524017,587
SHAPE00417,46.063942,11.523982,588
SHAPE00417,46.06393,11.523975,589
SHAPE00417,46.063892,11.523953,590
SHAPE00417,46.06385,11.52393,591
SHAPE00417,46.063816,11.523911,592
SHAPE00417,46.063625,11.523819,593
SHAPE00417,46.063572,11.523801,594
SHAPE00417,46.06353,11.523791,595
SHAPE00417,46.063496,11.523788,596
SHAPE00417,46.06341,11.52379,597
SHAPE00417,46.06336,11.5238,598
SHAPE00417,46.06336,11.5238,599
SHAPE00417,46.063313,11.523808,600
SHAPE00417,46.063183,11.523858,601
SHAPE00417,46.06316,11.523866,602
SHAPE00417,46.06312,11.523885,603
SHAPE00417,46.063034,11.523925,604
SHAPE00417,46.06293,11.523976,605
SHAPE00417,46.06286,11.524003,606
SHAPE00417,46.062798,11.524023,607
SHAPE00417,46.062756,11.52403,608
SHAPE00417,46.062714,11.524034,609
SHAPE00417,46.062637,11.524033,610
SHAPE00417,46.062572,11.524018,611
SHAPE00417,46.062508,11.524002,612
SHAPE00417,46.062416,11.523973,613
SHAPE00417,46.06228,11.523921,614
SHAPE00417,46.06221,11.523893,615
SHAPE00417,46.06216,11.523875,616
SHAPE00417,46.061977,11.523795,617
SHAPE00417,46.061935,11.523778,618
SHAPE00417,46.061867,11.52375,619
SHAPE00417,46.06181,11.523733,620
SHAPE00417,46.061752,11.523723,621
SHAPE00417,46.061657,11.523719,622
SHAPE00417,46.06159,11.523716,623
SHAPE00417,46.06156,11.523716,624
SHAPE00417,46.06156,11.523716,625
SHAPE00417,46.06142,11.523716,626
SHAPE00417,46.061283,11.523716,627
SHAPE00417,46.061165,11.523707,628
SHAPE00417,46.06107,11.523692,629
SHAPE00417,46.060997,11.52367,630
SHAPE00417,46.060986,11.523716,631
SHAPE00417,46.060913,11.523976,632
SHAPE00417,46.060883,11.52416,633
SHAPE00417,46.060867,11.524235,634
SHAPE00417,46.060802,11.524763,635
SHAPE00417,46.06078,11.524849,636
SHAPE00417,46.06074,11.525005,637
SHAPE00417,46.060715,11.525058,638
SHAPE00417,46.06068,11.525114,639
SHAPE00417,46.06063,11.525179,640
SHAPE00417,46.060555,11.525243,641
SHAPE00417,46.060463,11.525283,642
SHAPE00417,46.06035,11.525264,643
SHAPE00417,46.05935,11.52515,644
SHAPE00417,46.05927,11.525161,645
SHAPE00417,46.05919,11.525179,646
SHAPE00417,46.05912,11.525201,647
SHAPE00417,46.05902,11.525249,648
SHAPE00417,46.058964,11.525294,649
SHAPE00417,46.058903,11.525346,650
SHAPE00417,46.058834,11.525414,651
SHAPE00417,46.058754,11.525526,652
SHAPE00417,46.05869,11.52566,653
SHAPE00417,46.058628,11.525845,654
SHAPE00417,46.058575,11.526073,655
SHAPE00417,46.058563,11.526127,656
SHAPE00417,46.058537,11.526261,657
SHAPE00417,46.058403,11.526826,658
SHAPE00417,46.058342,11.527018,659
SHAPE00417,46.058266,11.527151,660
SHAPE00417,46.058174,11.527237,661
SHAPE00417,46.058083,11.527308,662
SHAPE00417,46.05784,11.527455,663
SHAPE00417,46.05781,11.527469,664
SHAPE00417,46.05736,11.527754,665
SHAPE00417,46.05731,11.527786,666
SHAPE00417,46.05722,11.527838,667
SHAPE00417,46.057182,11.527872,668
SHAPE00417,46.057144,11.527912,669
SHAPE00417,46.057114,11.527948,670
SHAPE00417,46.0571,11.527984,671
SHAPE00417,46.05708,11.52803,672
SHAPE00417,46.057056,11.528147,673
SHAPE00417,46.057056,11.528147,674
SHAPE00417,46.05708,11.52803,675
SHAPE00417,46.0571,11.527984,676
SHAPE00417,46.057114,11.527948,677
SHAPE00417,46.057144,11.527912,678
SHAPE00417,46.057182,11.527872,679
SHAPE00417,46.05722,11.527838,680
SHAPE00417,46.05731,11.527786,681
SHAPE00417,46.05736,11.527754,682
SHAPE00417,46.05781,11.527469,683
SHAPE00417,46.05784,11.527455,684
SHAPE00417,46.058083,11.527308,685
SHAPE00417,46.058174,11.527237,686
SHAPE00417,46.058266,11.527151,687
SHAPE00417,46.058342,11.527018,688
SHAPE00417,46.058403,11.526826,689
SHAPE00417,46.058537,11.526261,690
SHAPE00417,46.058563,11.526127,691
SHAPE00417,46.058575,11.526073,692
SHAPE00417,46.058628,11.525845,693
SHAPE00417,46.05869,11.52566,694
SHAPE00417,46.058754,11.525526,695
SHAPE00417,46.058834,11.525414,696
SHAPE00417,46.058903,11.525346,697
SHAPE00417,46.058964,11.525294,698
SHAPE00417,46.05902,11.525249,699
SHAPE00417,46.05912,11.525201,700
SHAPE00417,46.05919,11.525179,701
SHAPE00417,46.05927,11.525161,702
SHAPE00417,46.05935,11.52515,703
SHAPE00417,46.06035,11.525264,704
SHAPE00417,46.060463,11.525283,705
SHAPE00417,46.060555,11.525243,706
SHAPE00417,46.06063,11.525179,707
SHAPE00417,46.06068,11.525114,708
SHAPE00417,46.060715,11.525058,709
SHAPE00417,46.06074,11.525005,710
SHAPE00417,46.06078,11.524849,711
SHAPE00417,46.060802,11.524763,712
SHAPE00417,46.060867,11.524235,713
SHAPE00417,46.060883,11.52416,714
SHAPE00417,46.060913,11.523976,715
SHAPE00417,46.060986,11.523716,716
SHAPE00417,46.060997,11.52367,717
SHAPE00417,46.06107,11.523692,718
SHAPE00417,46.061165,11.523707,719
SHAPE00417,46.061283,11.523716,720
SHAPE00417,46.06142,11.523716,721
SHAPE00417,46.06156,11.523716,722
SHAPE00417,46.06156,11.523716,723
SHAPE00417,46.06159,11.523716,724
SHAPE00417,46.061657,11.523719,725
SHAPE00417,46.061752,11.523723,726
SHAPE00417,46.06181,11.523733,727
SHAPE00417,46.061867,11.52375,728
SHAPE00417,46.061935,11.523778,729
SHAPE00417,46.061977,11.523795,730
SHAPE00417,46.06216,11.523875,731
SHAPE00417,46.06221,11.523893,732
SHAPE00417,46.06228,11.523921,733
SHAPE00417,46.062416,11.523973,734
SHAPE00417,46.062508,11.524002,735
SHAPE00417,46.062572,11.524018,736
SHAPE00417,46.062637,11.524033,737
SHAPE00417,46.062714,11.524034,738
SHAPE00417,46.062756,11.52403,739
SHAPE00417,46.062798,11.524023,740
SHAPE00417,46.06286,11.524003,741
SHAPE00417,46.06293,11.523976,742
SHAPE00417,46.063034,11.523925,743
SHAPE00417,46.06312,11.523885,744
SHAPE00417,46.06316,11.523866,745
SHAPE00417,46.063183,11.523858,746
SHAPE00417,46.063313,11.523808,747
SHAPE00417,46.06336,11.5238,748
SHAPE00417,46.06336,11.5238,749
SHAPE00417,46.06341,11.52379,750
SHAPE00417,46.063496,11.523788,751
SHAPE00417,46.06353,11.523791,752
SHAPE00417,46.063572,11.523801,753
SHAPE00417,46.063625,11.523819,754
SHAPE00417,46.063816,11.523911,755
SHAPE00417,46.06385,11.52393,756
SHAPE00417,46.063892,11.523953,757
SHAPE00417,46.06393,11.523975,758
SHAPE00417,46.063942,11.523982,759
SHAPE00417,46.064007,11.524017,760
SHAPE00417,46.064243,11.524146,761
SHAPE00417,46.064262,11.524156,762
SHAPE00417,46.064274,11.524163,763
SHAPE00417,46.064358,11.524192,764
SHAPE00417,46.06445,11.524215,765
SHAPE00417,46.064556,11.524206,766
SHAPE00417,46.06464,11.5242,767
SHAPE00417,46.064697,11.524183,768
SHAPE00417,46.0648,11.524117,769
SHAPE00417,46.064945,11.524035,770
SHAPE00417,46.065277,11.523845,771
SHAPE00417,46.06552,11.523705,772
SHAPE00417,46.06554,11.523695,773
SHAPE00417,46.065594,11.523655,774
SHAPE00417,46.065807,11.523472,775
SHAPE00417,46.065918,11.523367,776
SHAPE00417,46.065964,11.523314,777
SHAPE00417,46.065994,11.523272,778
SHAPE00417,46.066013,11.523209,779
SHAPE00417,46.066017,11.523175,780
SHAPE00418,45.73879,11.07067,1
SHAPE00418,45.73892,11.070691,2
SHAPE00418,45.739136,11.07072,3
SHAPE00418,45.73921,11.070691,4
SHAPE00418,45.739292,11.070612,5
SHAPE00418,45.739418,11.070441,6
SHAPE00418,45.73947,11.07037,7
SHAPE00418,45.73962,11.070298,8
SHAPE00418,45.73968,11.070244,9
SHAPE00418,45.739697,11.070225,10
SHAPE00418,45.739727,11.070118,11
SHAPE00418,45.739723,11.070061,12
SHAPE00418,45.7397,11.069957,13
SHAPE00418,45.739647,11.069756,14
SHAPE00418,45.739574,11.069482,15
SHAPE00418,45.739532,11.069316,16
SHAPE00418,45.73953,11.069007,17
SHAPE00418,45.739517,11.068635,18
SHAPE00418,45.73946,11.068029,19
SHAPE00418,45.739403,11.067756,20
SHAPE00418,45.739315,11.067527,21
SHAPE00418,45.739132,11.0672,22
SHAPE00418,45.739056,11.067133,23
SHAPE00418,45.738926,11.066962,24
SHAPE00418,45.738953,11.066845,25
SHAPE00418,45.738987,11.066761,26
SHAPE00418,45.739098,11.066517,27
SHAPE00418,45.739136,11.066461,28
SHAPE00418,45.73918,11.066434,29
SHAPE00418,45.739243,11.066392,30
SHAPE00418,45.739292,11.066346,31
SHAPE00418,45.739384,11.066257,32
SHAPE00418,45.739487,11.066019,33
SHAPE00418,45.739513,11.06578,34
SHAPE00418,45.73951,11.065702,35
SHAPE00418,45.739502,11.065633,36
SHAPE00418,45.739433,11.065561,37
SHAPE00418,45.739388,11.065538,38
SHAPE00418,45.73933,11.065574,39
SHAPE00418,45.73929,11.065662,40
SHAPE00418,45.7392,11.065909,41
SHAPE00418,45.73916,11.065999,42
SHAPE00418,45.739098,11.066041,43
SHAPE00418,45.73903,11.066041,44
SHAPE00418,45.73898,11.065992,45
SHAPE00418,45.738968,11.065887,46
SHAPE00418,45.738983,11.065755,47
SHAPE00418,45.738983,11.065755,48
SHAPE00418,45.739033,11.065374,49
SHAPE00418,45.739132,11.065059,50
SHAPE00418,45.739468,11.064502,51
SHAPE00418,45.73951,11.064367,52
SHAPE00418,45.739662,11.063666,53
SHAPE00418,45.739685,11.063592,54
SHAPE00418,45.73981,11.063209,55
SHAPE00418,45.739964,11.062644,56
SHAPE00418,45.740025,11.062049,57
SHAPE00418,45.740093,11.061821,58
SHAPE00418,45.747913,11.038051,61
SHAPE00418,45.74798,11.037881,62
SHAPE00418,45.748062,11.037611,63
SHAPE00418,45.74819,11.037024,64
SHAPE00418,45.748238,11.036921,65
SHAPE00418,45.74834,11.036704,66
SHAPE00418,45.74846,11.03655,67
SHAPE00418,45.748535,11.036419,68
SHAPE00418,45.748642,11.036105,69
SHAPE00418,45.748737,11.035937,70
SHAPE00418,45.748795,11.035865,71
SHAPE00418,45.74891,11.035756,72
SHAPE00418,45.749126,11.035525,73
SHAPE00418,45.74934,11.035242,74
SHAPE00418,45.749454,11.035006,75
SHAPE00418,45.74966,11.034433,76
SHAPE00418,45.749737,11.034212,77
SHAPE00418,45.74981,11.034097,78
SHAPE00418,45.75003,11.033914,79
SHAPE00418,45.750153,11.033744,80
SHAPE00418,45.750317,11.03348,81
SHAPE00418,45.750404,11.033303,82
SHAPE00418,45.750664,11.032786,83
SHAPE00418,45.751144,11.031993,84
SHAPE00418,45.751335,11.031616,85
SHAPE00418,45.751446,11.031452,86
SHAPE00418,45.751633,11.03126,87
SHAPE00418,45.75175,11.031136,88
SHAPE00418,45.75183,11.030984,89
SHAPE00418,45.752193,11.030111,90
SHAPE00418,45.752293,11.029972,91
SHAPE00418,45.752457,11.029799,92
SHAPE00418,45.752735,11.029639,93
SHAPE00418,45.752815,11.02958,94
SHAPE00418,45.752975,11.029376,95
SHAPE00418,45.753014,11.029298,96
SHAPE00418,45.753063,11.029082,97
SHAPE00418,45.753124,11.028922,98
SHAPE00418,45.753197,11.028808,99
SHAPE00418,45.753483,11.02839,100
SHAPE00418,45.75375,11.027978,101
SHAPE00418,45.754,11.027647,102
SHAPE00418,45.754185,11.027379,103
SHAPE00418,45.754387,11.026929,104
SHAPE00418,45.754387,11.026929,105
SHAPE00418,45.754414,11.026868,106
SHAPE00418,45.754456,11.026769,107
SHAPE00418,45.75459,11.026323,108
SHAPE00418,45.754715,11.025946,109
SHAPE00418,45.75476,11.025697,110
SHAPE00418,45.75476,11.025183,111
SHAPE00418,45.754772,11.024899,112
SHAPE00418,45.754757,11.024521,113
SHAPE00418,45.754704,11.024333,114
SHAPE00418,45.754562,11.024035,115
SHAPE00418,45.754498,11.023782,116
SHAPE00418,45.75447,11.023609,117
SHAPE00418,45.754467,11.023419,118
SHAPE00418,45.7545,11.023107,119
SHAPE00418,45.754543,11.022847,120
SHAPE00418,45.75479,11.021971,121
SHAPE00418,45.75488,11.021526,122
SHAPE00418,45.75491,11.021302,123
SHAPE00418,45.754917,11.021051,124
SHAPE00418,45.754913,11.020768,125
SHAPE00418,45.754917,11.020531,126
SHAPE00418,45.754963,11.020325,127
SHAPE00418,45.755108,11.019916,128
SHAPE00418,45.755207,11.019719,129
SHAPE00418,45.755356,11.019526,130
SHAPE00418,45.75557,11.019097,131
SHAPE00418,45.75566,11.018882,132
SHAPE00418,45.75588,11.018047,133
SHAPE00418,45.75602,11.017629,134
SHAPE00418,45.756107,11.017324,135
SHAPE00418,45.756226,11.016658,136
SHAPE00418,45.75632,11.016294,137
SHAPE00418,45.756474,11.015821,138
SHAPE00418,45.756516,11.015698,139
SHAPE00418,45.756245,11.016041,140
SHAPE00418,45.756126,11.016232,141
SHAPE00418,45.756023,11.016425,142
SHAPE00418,45.756023,11.016425,143
SHAPE00418,45.756126,11.016232,144
SHAPE00418,45.756245,11.016041,145
SHAPE00418,45.756516,11.015698,146
SHAPE00418,45.756565,11.015573,147
SHAPE00418,45.756626,11.015302,148
SHAPE00418,45.75666,11.014985,149
SHAPE00418,45.756683,11.014534,150
SHAPE00418,45.756718,11.01434,151
SHAPE00418,45.756783,11.014149,152
SHAPE00418,45.75696,11.013793,153
SHAPE00418,45.757107,11.013367,154
SHAPE00418,45.757137,11.01329,155
SHAPE00418,45.7572,11.013189,156
SHAPE00418,45.757572,11.012722,157
SHAPE00418,45.757675,11.012425,158
SHAPE00418,45.757732,11.012139,159
SHAPE00418,45.757736,11.011793,160
SHAPE00418,45.757736,11.011793,161
SHAPE00418,45.75774,11.011308,162
SHAPE00418,45.75779,11.010955,163
SHAPE00418,45.75802,11.010316,164
SHAPE00418,45.758087,11.010068,165
SHAPE00418,45.75813,11.009692,166
SHAPE00418,45.75814,11.009546,167
SHAPE00418,45.75814,11.009527,168
SHAPE00418,45.75817,11.009399,169
SHAPE00418,45.758305,11.009081,170
SHAPE00418,45.758545,11.008744,171
SHAPE00418,45.758694,11.008536,172
SHAPE00418,45.7588,11.008278,173
SHAPE00418,45.758827,11.00803,174
SHAPE00418,45.758842,11.007805,175
SHAPE00418,45.758934,11.007321,176
SHAPE00418,45.758896,11.007046,177
SHAPE00418,45.758865,11.006886,178
SHAPE00418,45.758865,11.006886,179
SHAPE00418,45.758812,11.006587,180
SHAPE00418,45.758793,11.006588,181
SHAPE00418,45.75871,11.006589,182
SHAPE00418,45.75868,11.006591,183
SHAPE00418,45.75848,11.006523,184
SHAPE00418,45.7584,11.006479,185
SHAPE00418,45.758343,11.006132,186
SHAPE00418,45.758324,11.005912,187
SHAPE00418,45.75826,11.005471,188
SHAPE00418,45.758244,11.005418,189
SHAPE00418,45.758224,11.005369,190
SHAPE00418,45.75827,11.005109,191
SHAPE00418,45.75831,11.004827,192
SHAPE00418,45.758312,11.004628,193
SHAPE00418,45.758297,11.004383,194
SHAPE00418,45.75828,11.004085,195
SHAPE00418,45.758274,11.003988,196
SHAPE00418,45.758278,11.003881,197
SHAPE00418,45.75841,11.003546,198
SHAPE00418,45.75846,11.003323,199
SHAPE00418,45.758488,11.003092,200
SHAPE00418,45.758263,11.002862,201
SHAPE00418,45.75868,11.001249,202
SHAPE00418,45.758793,11.000781,203
SHAPE00418,45.759037,10.99972,204
SHAPE00418,45.75933,10.998633,205
SHAPE00418,45.759605,10.997651,206
SHAPE00418,45.759613,10.997362,207
SHAPE00418,45.75961,10.997258,208
SHAPE00418,45.759575,10.997144,209
SHAPE00418,45.759483,10.997028,210
SHAPE00418,45.75922,10.996828,211
SHAPE00418,45.759197,10.996651,212
SHAPE00418,45.759045,10.996529,213
SHAPE00419,46.30731,11.118633,1
SHAPE00419,46.30744,11.118763,2
SHAPE00419,46.307487,11.118811,3
SHAPE00419,46.30753,11.118987,4
SHAPE00419,46.307602,11.119337,5
SHAPE00419,46.307575,11.119587,6
SHAPE00419,46.307613,11.119821,7
SHAPE00419,46.307636,11.119988,8
SHAPE00419,46.307655,11.120228,9
SHAPE00419,46.307655,11.120308,10
SHAPE00419,46.307667,11.120769,11
SHAPE00419,46.307655,11.121346,12
SHAPE00419,46.30769,11.121491,13
SHAPE00419,46.30769,11.121491,14
SHAPE00419,46.307743,11.12165,15
SHAPE00419,46.307808,11.12176,16
SHAPE00419,46.30782,11.121781,17
SHAPE00419,46.30796,11.122024,18
SHAPE00419,46.308056,11.122168,19
SHAPE00419,46.30832,11.122494,20
SHAPE00419,46.30841,11.122605,21
SHAPE00419,46.308495,11.122605,22
SHAPE00419,46.308525,11.122571,23
SHAPE00419,46.30853,11.12254,24
SHAPE00419,46.308537,11.122494,25
SHAPE00419,46.308502,11.122416,26
SHAPE00419,46.308384,11.122322,27
SHAPE00419,46.308277,11.122202,28
SHAPE00419,46.30808,11.121884,29
SHAPE00419,46.30802,11.121738,30
SHAPE00419,46.308014,11.121541,31
SHAPE00419,46.308025,11.121404,32
SHAPE00419,46.308105,11.121206,33
SHAPE00419,46.308163,11.121089,34
SHAPE00419,46.308235,11.120949,35
SHAPE00419,46.30844,11.120631,36
SHAPE00419,46.3085,11.120605,37
SHAPE00419,46.308586,11.120563,38
SHAPE00419,46.308815,11.120508,39
SHAPE00419,46.30889,11.12052,40
SHAPE00419,46.308952,11.120529,41
SHAPE00419,46.30904,11.120541,42
SHAPE00419,46.309414,11.120594,43
SHAPE00419,46.309586,11.120743,44
SHAPE00419,46.30987,11.121086,45
SHAPE00419,46.31014,11.121498,46
SHAPE00419,46.310272,11.121617,47
SHAPE00419,46.310738,11.121936,48
SHAPE00419,46.31196,11.122725,49
SHAPE00419,46.31227,11.122712,50
SHAPE00419,46.312473,11.122622,51
SHAPE00419,46.31253,11.122784,52
SHAPE00419,46.31253,11.122784,53
SHAPE00419,46.312473,11.122622,54
SHAPE00419,46.31227,11.122712,55
SHAPE00419,46.31196,11.122725,56
SHAPE00419,46.310738,11.121936,57
SHAPE00419,46.310272,11.121617,58
SHAPE00419,46.31024,11.121452,59
SHAPE00419,46.310028,11.121037,60
SHAPE00419,46.309727,11.120585,61
SHAPE00419,46.309353,11.120267,62
SHAPE00419,46.30872,11.119896,63
SHAPE00419,46.308502,11.119881,64
SHAPE00419,46.30841,11.119864,65
SHAPE00419,46.308376,11.119859,66
SHAPE00419,46.30835,11.119869,67
SHAPE00419,46.308224,11.119912,68
SHAPE00419,46.30814,11.119905,69
SHAPE00419,46.308132,11.119853,70
SHAPE00419,46.307983,11.119569,71
SHAPE00419,46.30791,11.119465,72
SHAPE00419,46.307877,11.11942,73
SHAPE00419,46.30778,11.119185,74
SHAPE00419,46.30772,11.118986,75
SHAPE00419,46.307716,11.118954,76
SHAPE00419,46.30769,11.118905,77
SHAPE00419,46.30753,11.118987,78
SHAPE00419,46.30751,11.118899,79
SHAPE00419,46.30751,11.118899,80
SHAPE00419,46.307487,11.118811,81
SHAPE00419,46.307446,11.118693,82
SHAPE00419,46.307457,11.118621,83
SHAPE00419,46.307507,11.118535,84
SHAPE00419,46.307602,11.118444,85
SHAPE00419,46.307625,11.118384,86
SHAPE00419,46.307693,11.11837,87
SHAPE00419,46.30778,11.118307,88
SHAPE00419,46.30801,11.118292,89
SHAPE00419,46.30805,11.118311,90
SHAPE00419,46.308285,11.118323,91
SHAPE00419,46.308544,11.118257,92
SHAPE00419,46.308887,11.118321,93
SHAPE00419,46.30895,11.11827,94
SHAPE00419,46.309,11.118191,95
SHAPE00419,46.30902,11.118059,96
SHAPE00419,46.30897,11.117899,97
SHAPE00419,46.308617,11.117084,98
SHAPE00419,46.308556,11.116725,99
SHAPE00419,46.30853,11.116269,100
SHAPE00419,46.30846,11.115879,101
SHAPE00419,46.30846,11.115879,102
SHAPE00419,46.308414,11.115631,103
SHAPE00419,46.30838,11.114896,104
SHAPE00419,46.30841,11.114674,105
SHAPE00419,46.30848,11.114459,106
SHAPE00419,46.30864,11.114086,107
SHAPE00419,46.308796,11.113713,108
SHAPE00419,46.30878,11.113421,109
SHAPE00419,46.30873,11.11325,110
SHAPE00419,46.308674,11.113112,111
SHAPE00419,46.30856,11.112984,112
SHAPE00419,46.308346,11.112915,113
SHAPE00419,46.30805,11.112829,114
SHAPE00419,46.307735,11.112759,115
SHAPE00419,46.306217,11.112182,116
SHAPE00419,46.305965,11.112059,117
SHAPE00419,46.30582,11.111896,118
SHAPE00419,46.305725,11.111724,119
SHAPE00419,46.30569,11.111509,120
SHAPE00419,46.3057,11.111295,121
SHAPE00419,46.305782,11.110937,122
SHAPE00419,46.30591,11.110471,123
SHAPE00419,46.30604,11.109967,124
SHAPE00419,46.306072,11.109859,125
SHAPE00419,46.306107,11.109602,126
SHAPE00419,46.306118,11.109224,127
SHAPE00419,46.306145,11.108428,128
SHAPE00419,46.30613,11.108077,129
SHAPE00419,46.30603,11.107785,130
SHAPE00419,46.305935,11.107665,131
SHAPE00419,46.305817,11.107559,132
SHAPE00419,46.30556,11.107448,133
SHAPE00419,46.30517,11.107164,134
SHAPE00419,46.304855,11.106821,135
SHAPE00419,46.30463,11.106529,136
SHAPE00419,46.304543,11.106277,137
SHAPE00419,46.304367,11.105774,138
SHAPE00419,46.30426,11.105585,139
SHAPE00419,46.304153,11.105465,140
SHAPE00419,46.304,11.105362,141
SHAPE00419,46.303852,11.105328,142
SHAPE00419,46.303314,11.105215,143
SHAPE00419,46.3031,11.105095,144
SHAPE00419,46.302944,11.105036,145
SHAPE00419,46.302372,11.104675,146
SHAPE00419,46.301163,11.104065,147
SHAPE00419,46.30092,11.10392,148
SHAPE00419,46.30078,11.10383,149
SHAPE00419,46.30043,11.103602,150
SHAPE00419,46.300022,11.103363,151
SHAPE00419,46.29966,11.103217,152
SHAPE00419,46.298824,11.102899,153
SHAPE00419,46.2979,11.102847,154
SHAPE00419,46.297016,11.102778,155
SHAPE00419,46.29682,11.102701,156
SHAPE00419,46.296246,11.102349,157
SHAPE00419,46.295444,11.101783,158
SHAPE00419,46.295296,11.10162,159
SHAPE00419,46.295208,11.101482,160
SHAPE00419,46.295124,11.101182,161
SHAPE00419,46.295113,11.101139,162
SHAPE00419,46.295124,11.100899,163
SHAPE00419,46.295277,11.100204,164
SHAPE00419,46.295357,11.099826,165
SHAPE00419,46.295567,11.099454,166
SHAPE00419,46.295597,11.099408,167
SHAPE00419,46.295822,11.099058,168
SHAPE00419,46.295902,11.098825,169
SHAPE00419,46.295925,11.098644,170
SHAPE00419,46.295925,11.098404,171
SHAPE00419,46.29586,11.098175,172
SHAPE00419,46.29572,11.097943,173
SHAPE00419,46.29506,11.097514,174
SHAPE00419,46.294926,11.097425,175
SHAPE00419,46.294117,11.097034,176
SHAPE00419,46.29404,11.096998,177
SHAPE00419,46.29349,11.096709,178
SHAPE00419,46.293354,11.096637,179
SHAPE00419,46.293037,11.09648,180
SHAPE00419,46.292885,11.096413,181
SHAPE00419,46.292786,11.096341,182
SHAPE00419,46.292484,11.096066,183
SHAPE00419,46.292454,11.096045,184
SHAPE00419,46.292324,11.095963,185
SHAPE00419,46.29217,11.095903,186
SHAPE00419,46.292053,11.095895,187
SHAPE00419,46.291805,11.095898,188
SHAPE00419,46.29137,11.095884,189
SHAPE00419,46.29122,11.095859,190
SHAPE00419,46.2911,11.095804,191
SHAPE00419,46.29093,11.095613,192
SHAPE00419,46.29083,11.095428,193
SHAPE00419,46.290733,11.094977,194
SHAPE00419,46.290646,11.094644,195
SHAPE00419,46.290325,11.094092,196
SHAPE00419,46.29016,11.093878,197
SHAPE00419,46.290024,11.09374,198
SHAPE00419,46.289906,11.093699,199
SHAPE00419,46.289776,11.093684,200
SHAPE00419,46.28965,11.093689,201
SHAPE00419,46.28965,11.093689,202
SHAPE00419,46.289547,11.093644,203
SHAPE00419,46.28948,11.093558,204
SHAPE00419,46.28946,11.093534,205
SHAPE00419,46.289375,11.093429,206
SHAPE00419,46.289345,11.09337,207
SHAPE00419,46.289314,11.0933,208
SHAPE00419,46.289272,11.093192,209
SHAPE00419,46.289196,11.093005,210
SHAPE00419,46.289192,11.092744,211
SHAPE00419,46.28926,11.092455,212
SHAPE00419,46.28938,11.092128,213
SHAPE00419,46.289474,11.091979,214
SHAPE00419,46.289574,11.091818,215
SHAPE00419,46.289722,11.09165,216
SHAPE00419,46.290028,11.091346,217
SHAPE00419,46.290363,11.091045,218
SHAPE00419,46.290794,11.090728,219
SHAPE00419,46.29113,11.09047,220
SHAPE00419,46.29165,11.09025,221
SHAPE00419,46.291725,11.090181,222
SHAPE00419,46.291733,11.090027,223
SHAPE00419,46.29167,11.089932,224
SHAPE00419,46.291595,11.08989,225
SHAPE00419,46.29149,11.089924,226
SHAPE00419,46.29122,11.09007,227
SHAPE00419,46.29093,11.090116,228
SHAPE00419,46.290783,11.090138,229
SHAPE00419,46.290375,11.090173,230
SHAPE00419,46.290302,11.090121,231
SHAPE00419,46.290268,11.090027,232
SHAPE00419,46.290268,11.089941,233
SHAPE00419,46.290363,11.089795,234
SHAPE00419,46.290844,11.089626,235
SHAPE00419,46.292076,11.089241,236
SHAPE00419,46.292526,11.08907,237
SHAPE00419,46.292828,11.088915,238
SHAPE00419,46.293278,11.088498,239
SHAPE00419,46.293346,11.08841,240
SHAPE00419,46.2935,11.088225,241
SHAPE00419,46.293903,11.087737,242
SHAPE00419,46.2943,11.087287,243
SHAPE00419,46.294495,11.086887,244
SHAPE00419,46.29469,11.08644,245
SHAPE00419,46.29486,11.086058,246
SHAPE00419,46.2947,11.085982,247
SHAPE00419,46.294605,11.085975,248
SHAPE00419,46.294495,11.085981,249
SHAPE00419,46.294262,11.085978,250
SHAPE00419,46.293983,11.086063,251
SHAPE00419,46.293716,11.086237,252
SHAPE00419,46.293526,11.086443,253
SHAPE00419,46.293095,11.086916,254
SHAPE00419,46.29292,11.087054,255
SHAPE00419,46.292774,11.08711,256
SHAPE00419,46.292526,11.087103,257
SHAPE00419,46.291946,11.086858,258
SHAPE00419,46.29101,11.086455,259
SHAPE00419,46.29069,11.086304,260
SHAPE00419,46.290485,11.08626,261
SHAPE00419,46.290245,11.086257,262
SHAPE00419,46.28957,11.086266,263
SHAPE00419,46.288715,11.086205,264
SHAPE00419,46.28815,11.086205,265
SHAPE00419,46.287426,11.086205,266
SHAPE00419,46.287224,11.086137,267
SHAPE00419,46.287025,11.086137,268
SHAPE00419,46.28655,11.085982,269
SHAPE00419,46.285427,11.085884,270
SHAPE00419,46.28468,11.085854,271
SHAPE00419,46.28445,11.085854,272
SHAPE00419,46.28426,11.085716,273
SHAPE00419,46.284145,11.085605,274
SHAPE00419,46.28404,11.085339,275
SHAPE00419,46.284,11.08515,276
SHAPE00419,46.28397,11.084901,277
SHAPE00419,46.284027,11.084584,278
SHAPE00419,46.284058,11.084413,279
SHAPE00419,46.284214,11.0841,280
SHAPE00419,46.284405,11.083899,281
SHAPE00419,46.284657,11.083816,282
SHAPE00419,46.285587,11.083401,283
SHAPE00419,46.28571,11.083116,284
SHAPE00419,46.28586,11.083042,285
SHAPE00419,46.286057,11.08296,286
SHAPE00419,46.28613,11.08287,287
SHAPE00419,46.2862,11.082477,288
SHAPE00419,46.28621,11.082354,289
SHAPE00419,46.286247,11.082346,290
SHAPE00419,46.286247,11.082346,291
SHAPE00419,46.28621,11.082354,292
SHAPE00419,46.2862,11.082477,293
SHAPE00419,46.28613,11.08287,294
SHAPE00419,46.286057,11.08296,295
SHAPE00419,46.28586,11.083042,296
SHAPE00419,46.28571,11.083116,297
SHAPE00419,46.285587,11.083401,298
SHAPE00419,46.284657,11.083816,299
SHAPE00419,46.284405,11.083899,300
SHAPE00419,46.284214,11.0841,301
SHAPE00419,46.284058,11.084413,302
SHAPE00419,46.284027,11.084584,303
SHAPE00419,46.28397,11.084901,304
SHAPE00419,46.284,11.08515,305
SHAPE00419,46.28404,11.085339,306
SHAPE00419,46.284145,11.085605,307
SHAPE00419,46.28426,11.085716,308
SHAPE00419,46.28445,11.085854,309
SHAPE00419,46.28468,11.085854,310
SHAPE00419,46.285427,11.085884,311
SHAPE00419,46.28655,11.085982,312
SHAPE00419,46.287025,11.086137,313
SHAPE00419,46.287224,11.086137,314
SHAPE00419,46.287426,11.086205,315
SHAPE00419,46.28815,11.086205,316
SHAPE00419,46.288715,11.086205,317
SHAPE00419,46.28957,11.086266,318
SHAPE00419,46.290245,11.086257,319
SHAPE00419,46.290485,11.08626,320
SHAPE00419,46.29069,11.086304,321
SHAPE00419,46.29101,11.086455,322
SHAPE00419,46.291946,11.086858,323
SHAPE00419,46.292526,11.087103,324
SHAPE00419,46.292774,11.08711,325
SHAPE00419,46.29292,11.087054,326
SHAPE00419,46.293095,11.086916,327
SHAPE00419,46.293526,11.086443,328
SHAPE00419,46.293716,11.086237,329
SHAPE00419,46.293983,11.086063,330
SHAPE00419,46.294262,11.085978,331
SHAPE00419,46.294495,11.085981,332
SHAPE00419,46.294605,11.085975,333
SHAPE00419,46.2947,11.085982,334
SHAPE00419,46.29486,11.086058,335
SHAPE00419,46.294975,11.085817,336
SHAPE00419,46.29501,11.08575,337
SHAPE00419,46.295288,11.085228,338
SHAPE00419,46.295536,11.084927,339
SHAPE00419,46.29581,11.084612,340
SHAPE00419,46.296013,11.084384,341
SHAPE00419,46.296352,11.083979,342
SHAPE00419,46.296566,11.083731,343
SHAPE00419,46.296745,11.083581,344
SHAPE00419,46.29699,11.083491,345
SHAPE00419,46.297283,11.08348,346
SHAPE00419,46.29805,11.083393,347
SHAPE00419,46.298233,11.083299,348
SHAPE00419,46.298267,11.083216,349
SHAPE00419,46.29829,11.083161,350
SHAPE00419,46.29829,11.083024,351
SHAPE00419,46.298244,11.08291,352
SHAPE00419,46.298157,11.082867,353
SHAPE00419,46.29803,11.082841,354
SHAPE00419,46.29786,11.082841,355
SHAPE00419,46.29765,11.082767,356
SHAPE00419,46.297615,11.082755,357
SHAPE00419,46.297497,11.082669,358
SHAPE00419,46.297432,11.082583,359
SHAPE00419,46.297337,11.082326,360
SHAPE00419,46.29729,11.081854,361
SHAPE00419,46.29725,11.080894,362
SHAPE00419,46.297268,11.080712,363
SHAPE00419,46.297325,11.080554,364
SHAPE00419,46.29729,11.080521,365
SHAPE00419,46.29729,11.080521,366
SHAPE00419,46.297325,11.080554,367
SHAPE00419,46.29748,11.080499,368
SHAPE00419,46.297646,11.080537,369
SHAPE00419,46.297947,11.08088,370
SHAPE00419,46.29831,11.081365,371
SHAPE00419,46.29864,11.081536,372
SHAPE00419,46.298824,11.081485,373
SHAPE00419,46.298916,11.081347,374
SHAPE00419,46.29895,11.081081,375
SHAPE00419,46.298622,11.079706,376
SHAPE00419,46.2985,11.079416,377
SHAPE00419,46.298294,11.079038,378
SHAPE00419,46.298,11.078625,379
SHAPE00419,46.297443,11.077851,380
SHAPE00419,46.29722,11.077124,381
SHAPE00419,46.297256,11.077103,382
SHAPE00419,46.297283,11.077066,383
SHAPE00419,46.297306,11.077019,384
SHAPE00419,46.297314,11.076965,385
SHAPE00419,46.29731,11.076903,386
SHAPE00419,46.297295,11.076847,387
SHAPE00419,46.297264,11.076802,388
SHAPE00419,46.297226,11.076775,389
SHAPE00419,46.297184,11.076767,390
SHAPE00419,46.297142,11.076781,391
SHAPE00419,46.297108,11.076814,392
SHAPE00419,46.29708,11.076862,393
SHAPE00419,46.297066,11.076921,394
SHAPE00419,46.297066,11.076982,395
SHAPE00419,46.29708,11.077039,396
SHAPE00419,46.29692,11.076984,397
SHAPE00419,46.296284,11.076608,398
SHAPE00419,46.29596,11.076281,399
SHAPE00419,46.295464,11.075653,400
SHAPE00419,46.295147,11.075459,401
SHAPE00419,46.294872,11.075269,402
SHAPE00419,46.294357,11.07483,403
SHAPE00419,46.29426,11.074705,404
SHAPE00419,46.29444,11.074558,405
SHAPE00419,46.294567,11.074373,406
SHAPE00419,46.294567,11.074373,407
SHAPE00419,46.294643,11.074261,408
SHAPE00419,46.295033,11.073897,409
SHAPE00419,46.295025,11.073778,410
SHAPE00419,46.29504,11.073416,411
SHAPE00419,46.29504,11.073416,412
SHAPE00419,46.29506,11.07298,413
SHAPE00419,46.295475,11.068981,414
SHAPE00419,46.295464,11.068798,415
SHAPE00419,46.295414,11.068716,416
SHAPE00419,46.295383,11.068662,417
SHAPE00419,46.295174,11.068619,418
SHAPE00419,46.294952,11.068579,419
SHAPE00419,46.29482,11.068515,420
SHAPE00419,46.29466,11.068289,421
SHAPE00419,46.294537,11.068116,422
SHAPE00419,46.294327,11.067966,423
SHAPE00419,46.29426,11.067944,424
SHAPE00419,46.29426,11.067944,425
SHAPE00419,46.294174,11.067916,426
SHAPE00419,46.294174,11.067801,427
SHAPE00419,46.294174,11.06751,428
SHAPE00419,46.294243,11.067472,429
SHAPE00419,46.29435,11.06749,430
SHAPE00419,46.29466,11.067604,431
SHAPE00419,46.29478,11.067597,432
SHAPE00419,46.295097,11.067751,433
SHAPE00419,46.29546,11.067919,434
SHAPE00419,46.295742,11.068058,435
SHAPE00419,46.29646,11.068277,436
SHAPE00419,46.29685,11.068422,437
SHAPE00419,46.297203,11.068649,438
SHAPE00419,46.29772,11.069037,439
SHAPE00419,46.29829,11.069356,440
SHAPE00419,46.29858,11.069444,441
SHAPE00419,46.298954,11.069528,442
SHAPE00419,46.29908,11.069576,443
SHAPE00419,46.29908,11.069576,444
SHAPE00419,46.299294,11.069657,445
SHAPE00419,46.30064,11.070244,446
SHAPE00419,46.301033,11.070393,447
SHAPE00419,46.301224,11.070503,448
SHAPE00419,46.302402,11.070995,449
SHAPE00419,46.302696,11.071097,450
SHAPE00419,46.302967,11.071157,451
SHAPE00419,46.303143,11.07116,452
SHAPE00419,46.303898,11.071072,453
SHAPE00419,46.30514,11.070876,454
SHAPE00419,46.30551,11.070812,455
SHAPE00419,46.305798,11.070703,456
SHAPE00419,46.30613,11.070492,457
SHAPE00419,46.306458,11.070189,458
SHAPE00419,46.306957,11.069682,459
SHAPE00419,46.307182,11.069482,460
SHAPE00419,46.307327,11.069361,461
SHAPE00419,46.30744,11.06926,462
SHAPE00419,46.307564,11.069183,463
SHAPE00419,46.307705,11.069131,464
SHAPE00419,46.307854,11.0691,465
SHAPE00419,46.30798,11.069098,466
SHAPE00419,46.3081,11.069111,467
SHAPE00419,46.308315,11.069185,468
SHAPE00419,46.30864,11.069366,469
SHAPE00419,46.30883,11.069488,470
SHAPE00419,46.309017,11.069583,471
SHAPE00419,46.309258,11.069677,472
SHAPE00419,46.30977,11.069943,473
SHAPE00419,46.310986,11.070181,474
SHAPE00419,46.311565,11.070238,475
SHAPE00419,46.311764,11.070295,476
SHAPE00419,46.31212,11.07052,477
SHAPE00419,46.31238,11.070604,478
SHAPE00419,46.31255,11.070573,479
SHAPE00419,46.31263,11.070591,480
SHAPE00419,46.31291,11.070638,481
SHAPE00419,46.313164,11.070649,482
SHAPE00419,46.313583,11.070605,483
SHAPE00419,46.313908,11.070523,484
SHAPE00419,46.313908,11.070523,485
SHAPE00419,46.31392,11.07052,486
SHAPE00419,46.31408,11.070414,487
SHAPE00419,46.31452,11.070163,488
SHAPE00419,46.31493,11.069907,489
SHAPE00419,46.315247,11.069827,490
SHAPE00419,46.315544,11.069802,491
SHAPE00419,46.315773,11.06976,492
SHAPE00419,46.31611,11.069575,493
SHAPE00419,46.316563,11.069324,494
SHAPE00419,46.31687,11.069223,495
SHAPE00419,46.31711,11.069208,496
SHAPE00419,46.31711,11.069208,497
SHAPE00419,46.317543,11.069179,498
SHAPE00419,46.318012,11.069133,499
SHAPE00419,46.318146,11.069081,500
SHAPE00419,46.31821,11.069058,501
SHAPE00419,46.318764,11.068837,502
SHAPE00419,46.319107,11.068737,503
SHAPE00419,46.319336,11.068638,504
SHAPE00419,46.31972,11.068398,505
SHAPE00419,46.31976,11.068373,506
SHAPE00419,46.32005,11.068207,507
SHAPE00419,46.32016,11.068074,508
SHAPE00419,46.3202,11.068027,509
SHAPE00419,46.320496,11.067628,510
SHAPE00419,46.32074,11.06733,511
SHAPE00419,46.320827,11.067217,512
SHAPE00419,46.32089,11.067142,513
SHAPE00419,46.320965,11.067247,514
SHAPE00419,46.321194,11.067575,515
SHAPE00419,46.32132,11.067898,516
SHAPE00419,46.321327,11.067991,517
SHAPE00419,46.321346,11.068234,518
SHAPE00419,46.321358,11.068458,519
SHAPE00419,46.321327,11.068825,520
SHAPE00419,46.321255,11.069098,521
SHAPE00419,46.32126,11.069343,522
SHAPE00419,46.32131,11.069737,523
SHAPE00419,46.321377,11.069917,524
SHAPE00419,46.32141,11.070048,525
SHAPE00419,46.32153,11.07014,526
SHAPE00419,46.3216,11.070204,527
SHAPE00419,46.32228,11.069752,528
SHAPE00420,46.30987,10.745627,1
SHAPE00420,46.30981,10.745587,2
SHAPE00420,46.309757,10.745553,3
SHAPE00420,46.309525,10.745378,4
SHAPE00420,46.309464,10.745322,5
SHAPE00420,46.309246,10.745044,6
SHAPE00420,46.30892,10.744426,7
SHAPE00420,46.308895,10.744259,8
SHAPE00420,46.30891,10.743426,9
SHAPE00420,46.308926,10.742692,10
SHAPE00420,46.308887,10.741984,11
SHAPE00420,46.308956,10.741169,12
SHAPE00420,46.308964,10.740582,13
SHAPE00420,46.308933,10.740424,14
SHAPE00420,46.308804,10.740304,15
SHAPE00420,46.308014,10.739781,16
SHAPE00420,46.307663,10.739565,17
SHAPE00420,46.3075,10.739368,18
SHAPE00420,46.307377,10.739086,19
SHAPE00420,46.307194,10.738615,20
SHAPE00420,46.30719,10.738566,21
SHAPE00420,46.30721,10.738515,22
SHAPE00420,46.30743,10.737803,23
SHAPE00420,46.30747,10.737687,24
SHAPE00420,46.30749,10.737617,25
SHAPE00420,46.30751,10.737363,26
SHAPE00420,46.307495,10.737071,27
SHAPE00420,46.307396,10.736716,28
SHAPE00420,46.307396,10.73665,29
SHAPE00420,46.307407,10.73657,30
SHAPE00420,46.30746,10.736435,31
SHAPE00420,46.30746,10.736435,32
SHAPE00420,46.307606,10.736073,33
SHAPE00420,46.307644,10.735991,34
SHAPE00420,46.30784,10.735589,35
SHAPE00420,46.30791,10.735342,36
SHAPE00420,46.30797,10.735077,37
SHAPE00420,46.307987,10.734978,38
SHAPE00420,46.30813,10.734324,39
SHAPE00420,46.308308,10.733669,40
SHAPE00420,46.308346,10.733511,41
SHAPE00420,46.30854,10.733123,42
SHAPE00420,46.30857,10.732856,43
SHAPE00420,46.308514,10.732219,44
SHAPE00420,46.308544,10.731943,45
SHAPE00420,46.308662,10.731743,46
SHAPE00420,46.308964,10.731377,47
SHAPE00420,46.309242,10.731237,48
SHAPE00420,46.30933,10.731219,49
SHAPE00420,46.30944,10.731135,50
SHAPE00420,46.30948,10.731095,51
SHAPE00420,46.30967,10.7307,52
SHAPE00420,46.3097,10.730673,53
SHAPE00420,46.30988,10.730517,54
SHAPE00420,46.309937,10.730474,55
SHAPE00420,46.310326,10.730166,56
SHAPE00420,46.31039,10.730303,57
SHAPE00420,46.31052,10.730626,58
SHAPE00420,46.31089,10.73157,59
SHAPE00420,46.31102,10.731455,60
SHAPE00420,46.31102,10.731455,61
SHAPE00420,46.31089,10.73157,62
SHAPE00420,46.31052,10.730626,63
SHAPE00420,46.31039,10.730303,64
SHAPE00420,46.310326,10.730166,65
SHAPE00420,46.310165,10.72993,66
SHAPE00420,46.31002,10.729809,67
SHAPE00420,46.309864,10.729723,68
SHAPE00420,46.309593,10.729634,69
SHAPE00420,46.3093,10.729601,70
SHAPE00420,46.30923,10.729593,71
SHAPE00420,46.309128,10.729581,72
SHAPE00420,46.30897,10.729646,73
SHAPE00420,46.308834,10.729609,74
SHAPE00420,46.308617,10.72935,75
SHAPE00420,46.308357,10.729198,76
SHAPE00420,46.30828,10.729092,77
SHAPE00420,46.308178,10.728618,78
SHAPE00420,46.308125,10.728258,79
SHAPE00420,46.308033,10.727864,80
SHAPE00420,46.307983,10.727725,81
SHAPE00420,46.30763,10.727035,82
SHAPE00420,46.30759,10.726755,83
SHAPE00420,46.307632,10.726327,84
SHAPE00420,46.307648,10.72598,85
SHAPE00420,46.307613,10.725724,86
SHAPE00420,46.307526,10.725395,87
SHAPE00420,46.30736,10.725122,88
SHAPE00420,46.30718,10.724747,89
SHAPE00420,46.306957,10.723979,90
SHAPE00420,46.305534,10.721243,91
SHAPE00420,46.305286,10.720792,92
SHAPE00420,46.305138,10.72039,93
SHAPE00420,46.304012,10.716857,94
SHAPE00420,46.303715,10.714995,95
SHAPE00420,46.303368,10.713031,96
SHAPE00420,46.303215,10.712639,97
SHAPE00420,46.301926,10.710266,98
SHAPE00420,46.301804,10.709974,99
SHAPE00420,46.301414,10.708632,100
SHAPE00420,46.30096,10.706885,101
SHAPE00420,46.300602,10.705437,102
SHAPE00420,46.300423,10.704888,103
SHAPE00420,46.300163,10.704246,104
SHAPE00420,46.2999,10.703592,105
SHAPE00420,46.29957,10.702826,106
SHAPE00420,46.29948,10.702506,107
SHAPE00420,46.299484,10.702312,108
SHAPE00420,46.299576,10.702069,109
SHAPE00420,46.299675,10.701744,110
SHAPE00420,46.299683,10.701577,111
SHAPE00420,46.29967,10.701536,112
SHAPE00420,46.299618,10.701418,113
SHAPE00420,46.299484,10.701231,114
SHAPE00420,46.29941,10.701068,115
SHAPE00420,46.299408,10.70089,116
SHAPE00420,46.299423,10.700575,117
SHAPE00420,46.299484,10.700036,118
SHAPE00420,46.2995,10.699914,119
SHAPE00420,46.299522,10.699713,120
SHAPE00420,46.29953,10.699105,121
SHAPE00420,46.29953,10.699105,122
SHAPE00420,46.29943,10.698526,123
SHAPE00420,46.299194,10.697989,124
SHAPE00420,46.29891,10.697659,125
SHAPE00420,46.298634,10.697317,126
SHAPE00420,46.297974,10.696534,127
SHAPE00420,46.29781,10.696265,128
SHAPE00420,46.297737,10.696145,129
SHAPE00420,46.29756,10.695793,130
SHAPE00420,46.29756,10.695793,131
SHAPE00420,46.29728,10.695231,132
SHAPE00420,46.297115,10.694744,133
SHAPE00420,46.297085,10.694557,134
SHAPE00420,46.297073,10.694496,135
SHAPE00420,46.29706,10.69441,136
SHAPE00420,46.297005,10.694098,137
SHAPE00420,46.29699,10.693979,138
SHAPE00420,46.296932,10.693496,139
SHAPE00420,46.296906,10.693241,140
SHAPE00420,46.296844,10.692672,141
SHAPE00420,46.29683,10.692371,142
SHAPE00420,46.29687,10.692061,143
SHAPE00420,46.296974,10.691754,144
SHAPE00420,46.297153,10.691403,145
SHAPE00420,46.297207,10.691233,146
SHAPE00420,46.297234,10.691125,147
SHAPE00420,46.29725,10.691017,148
SHAPE00420,46.29726,10.690847,149
SHAPE00420,46.297256,10.690661,150
SHAPE00420,46.297115,10.690203,151
SHAPE00420,46.296722,10.689142,152
SHAPE00420,46.296722,10.689142,153
SHAPE00420,46.296715,10.689119,154
SHAPE00420,46.2965,10.688581,155
SHAPE00420,46.29649,10.688551,156
SHAPE00420,46.29643,10.688401,157
SHAPE00420,46.296135,10.688036,158
SHAPE00420,46.295837,10.687676,159
SHAPE00420,46.295635,10.687275,160
SHAPE00420,46.295506,10.686961,161
SHAPE00420,46.295444,10.686817,162
SHAPE00420,46.29538,10.686731,163
SHAPE00420,46.295128,10.686542,164
SHAPE00420,46.295086,10.686514,165
SHAPE00420,46.294956,10.686411,166
SHAPE00420,46.294827,10.68632,167
SHAPE00420,46.294727,10.686202,168
SHAPE00420,46.294727,10.686202,169
SHAPE00420,46.294632,10.686025,170
SHAPE00420,46.294525,10.685699,171
SHAPE00420,46.29451,10.685466,172
SHAPE00420,46.2945,10.685265,173
SHAPE00420,46.29449,10.684158,174
SHAPE00420,46.294468,10.683828,175
SHAPE00420,46.2944,10.683562,176
SHAPE00420,46.29389,10.682391,177
SHAPE00420,46.29386,10.682206,178
SHAPE00420,46.293865,10.681725,179
SHAPE00420,46.293827,10.681635,180
SHAPE00420,46.29353,10.681378,181
SHAPE00420,46.293472,10.681225,182
SHAPE00420,46.293423,10.680856,183
SHAPE00420,46.293377,10.680696,184
SHAPE00420,46.293125,10.680413,185
SHAPE00420,46.292942,10.68024,186
SHAPE00420,46.292812,10.679996,187
SHAPE00420,46.292587,10.679173,188
SHAPE00420,46.292526,10.679001,189
SHAPE00420,46.292435,10.678897,190
SHAPE00420,46.292305,10.678811,191
SHAPE00420,46.292202,10.678669,192
SHAPE00420,46.291954,10.678186,193
SHAPE00420,46.291695,10.677554,194
SHAPE00420,46.29118,10.675885,195
SHAPE00420,46.291096,10.675314,196
SHAPE00420,46.290993,10.674984,197
SHAPE00420,46.29083,10.674777,198
SHAPE00420,46.29059,10.673951,199
SHAPE00420,46.290493,10.67349,200
SHAPE00420,46.29051,10.673197,201
SHAPE00420,46.290394,10.672926,202
SHAPE00420,46.29024,10.672823,203
SHAPE00420,46.290077,10.672735,204
SHAPE00420,46.28993,10.672284,205
SHAPE00420,46.28978,10.671638,206
SHAPE00420,46.28971,10.671292,207
SHAPE00420,46.289658,10.671137,208
SHAPE00420,46.289597,10.670959,209
SHAPE00420,46.289536,10.67083,210
SHAPE00420,46.289204,10.670168,211
SHAPE00420,46.288887,10.669543,212
SHAPE00420,46.288826,10.669427,213
SHAPE00420,46.288784,10.669299,214
SHAPE00420,46.28876,10.669178,215
SHAPE00420,46.28874,10.668804,216
SHAPE00420,46.28872,10.668688,217
SHAPE00420,46.28868,10.66859,218
SHAPE00420,46.28862,10.668514,219
SHAPE00420,46.288563,10.668467,220
SHAPE00420,46.28845,10.668394,221
SHAPE00420,46.28836,10.668304,222
SHAPE00420,46.28831,10.668223,223
SHAPE00420,46.28825,10.668054,224
SHAPE00420,46.28821,10.667884,225
SHAPE00420,46.288166,10.667711,226
SHAPE00420,46.2881,10.667375,227
SHAPE00420,46.288074,10.667242,228
SHAPE00420,46.288048,10.667128,229
SHAPE00420,46.288017,10.667037,230
SHAPE00420,46.287983,10.666976,231
SHAPE00420,46.28792,10.666909,232
SHAPE00420,46.287865,10.666856,233
SHAPE00420,46.28772,10.666777,234
SHAPE00420,46.287617,10.666704,235
SHAPE00420,46.287548,10.666639,236
SHAPE00420,46.28743,10.666466,237
SHAPE00420,46.287205,10.66608,238
SHAPE00420,46.287056,10.665805,239
SHAPE00420,46.287018,10.665668,240
SHAPE00420,46.287003,10.665566,241
SHAPE00420,46.286987,10.665444,242
SHAPE00420,46.28698,10.66519,243
SHAPE00420,46.286972,10.665004,244
SHAPE00420,46.286953,10.664896,245
SHAPE00420,46.286922,10.664806,246
SHAPE00420,46.28689,10.664751,247
SHAPE00420,46.286835,10.664705,248
SHAPE00420,46.286766,10.66468,249
SHAPE00420,46.286625,10.664679,250
SHAPE00420,46.286484,10.664678,251
SHAPE00420,46.2864,10.664654,252
SHAPE00420,46.286312,10.664602,253
SHAPE00420,46.28623,10.664483,254
SHAPE00420,46.285748,10.663343,255
SHAPE00420,46.285637,10.663231,256
SHAPE00420,46.28541,10.66294,257
SHAPE00420,46.285248,10.662654,258
SHAPE00420,46.285145,10.66239,259
SHAPE00420,46.28499,10.66212,260
SHAPE00420,46.284916,10.66194,261
SHAPE00420,46.284866,10.661473,262
SHAPE00420,46.28474,10.661306,263
SHAPE00420,46.284447,10.661294,264
SHAPE00420,46.284206,10.661013,265
SHAPE00420,46.284016,10.660713,266
SHAPE00420,46.283745,10.660215,267
SHAPE00420,46.283665,10.659996,268
SHAPE00420,46.283607,10.659727,269
SHAPE00420,46.2836,10.659504,270
SHAPE00420,46.2836,10.659504,271
SHAPE00420,46.283596,10.659387,272
SHAPE00420,46.283638,10.65871,273
SHAPE00420,46.28354,10.658065,274
SHAPE00420,46.283432,10.657907,275
SHAPE00420,46.283146,10.657862,276
SHAPE00420,46.28274,10.657921,277
SHAPE00420,46.282486,10.657904,278
SHAPE00420,46.28243,10.657845,279
SHAPE00420,46.282284,10.65758,280
SHAPE00420,46.28206,10.656925,281
SHAPE00420,46.282036,10.656515,282
SHAPE00420,46.282112,10.65607,283
SHAPE00420,46.282207,10.655534,284
SHAPE00420,46.282192,10.655363,285
SHAPE00420,46.2821,10.65525,286
SHAPE00420,46.281662,10.655095,287
SHAPE00420,46.28129,10.654956,288
SHAPE00420,46.281162,10.654716,289
SHAPE00420,46.281082,10.654387,290
SHAPE00420,46.28107,10.65396,291
SHAPE00420,46.281128,10.653602,292
SHAPE00420,46.281097,10.653445,293
SHAPE00420,46.280983,10.653281,294
SHAPE00420,46.28083,10.653159,295
SHAPE00420,46.280693,10.652889,296
SHAPE00420,46.28064,10.652231,297
SHAPE00420,46.280533,10.652048,298
SHAPE00420,46.280445,10.651771,299
SHAPE00420,46.280422,10.651423,300
SHAPE00420,46.28026,10.651018,301
SHAPE00420,46.280224,10.650728,302
SHAPE00420,46.280296,10.650024,303
SHAPE00420,46.2801,10.648347,304
SHAPE00420,46.2801,10.648347,305
SHAPE00420,46.280018,10.647618,306
SHAPE00420,46.279884,10.64724,307
SHAPE00420,46.279873,10.64703,308
SHAPE00420,46.279915,10.646805,309
SHAPE00420,46.279938,10.646467,310
SHAPE00420,46.27984,10.645777,311
SHAPE00420,46.279793,10.645536,312
SHAPE00420,46.279694,10.645247,313
SHAPE00420,46.27971,10.645087,314
SHAPE00420,46.279785,10.644855,315
SHAPE00420,46.27979,10.644567,316
SHAPE00420,46.279705,10.644046,317
SHAPE00420,46.279636,10.643894,318
SHAPE00420,46.279503,10.643721,319
SHAPE00420,46.279354,10.643538,320
SHAPE00420,46.27928,10.64328,321
SHAPE00420,46.27926,10.643017,322
SHAPE00420,46.279343,10.642822,323
SHAPE00420,46.279503,10.642656,324
SHAPE00420,46.279606,10.642569,325
SHAPE00420,46.279682,10.642521,326
SHAPE00420,46.27991,10.642463,327
SHAPE00420,46.27999,10.642401,328
SHAPE00420,46.280045,10.642295,329
SHAPE00420,46.28005,10.642162,330
SHAPE00420,46.279984,10.642027,331
SHAPE00420,46.279766,10.641801,332
SHAPE00420,46.279655,10.641656,333
SHAPE00420,46.279606,10.641437,334
SHAPE00420,46.279602,10.641123,335
SHAPE00420,46.279564,10.64092,336
SHAPE00420,46.279343,10.640659,337
SHAPE00420,46.279003,10.640341,338
SHAPE00420,46.278866,10.640041,339
SHAPE00420,46.278828,10.63981,340
SHAPE00420,46.27874,10.638974,341
SHAPE00420,46.278645,10.638683,342
SHAPE00420,46.278522,10.638478,343
SHAPE00420,46.277893,10.637791,344
SHAPE00420,46.27773,10.637514,345
SHAPE00420,46.277515,10.637066,346
SHAPE00420,46.27723,10.636746,347
SHAPE00420,46.276974,10.636337,348
SHAPE00420,46.276146,10.63482,349
SHAPE00420,46.275757,10.634108,350
SHAPE00420,46.27492,10.632615,351
SHAPE00420,46.274372,10.631527,352
SHAPE00420,46.274273,10.631235,353
SHAPE00420,46.27404,10.630851,354
SHAPE00420,46.27356,10.630224,355
SHAPE00420,46.27285,10.629248,356
SHAPE00420,46.272736,10.628943,357
SHAPE00420,46.272663,10.628467,358
SHAPE00420,46.272427,10.628262,359
SHAPE00420,46.272194,10.628105,360
SHAPE00420,46.271973,10.627888,361
SHAPE00420,46.27182,10.627679,362
SHAPE00420,46.271667,10.627206,363
SHAPE00420,46.27125,10.626596,364
SHAPE00420,46.27092,10.626152,365
SHAPE00420,46.27063,10.625703,366
SHAPE00420,46.270298,10.625044,367
SHAPE00420,46.27004,10.624401,368
SHAPE00420,46.269794,10.623568,369
SHAPE00420,46.269714,10.623346,370
SHAPE00420,46.26958,10.623204,371
SHAPE00420,46.269413,10.623133,372
SHAPE00420,46.269264,10.622942,373
SHAPE00420,46.269165,10.622524,374
SHAPE00420,46.269104,10.622108,375
SHAPE00420,46.269173,10.621792,376
SHAPE00420,46.269554,10.620543,377
SHAPE00420,46.269608,10.620366,378
SHAPE00420,46.26973,10.62003,379
SHAPE00420,46.2698,10.61982,380
SHAPE00420,46.269787,10.619649,381
SHAPE00420,46.269726,10.619564,382
SHAPE00420,46.269657,10.619525,383
SHAPE00420,46.2694,10.619507,384
SHAPE00420,46.26926,10.619528,385
SHAPE00420,46.269016,10.619694,386
SHAPE00420,46.268715,10.619762,387
SHAPE00420,46.268463,10.620003,388
SHAPE00420,46.268166,10.619951,389
SHAPE00420,46.267906,10.619863,390
SHAPE00420,46.267796,10.61979,391
SHAPE00420,46.26774,10.619683,392
SHAPE00420,46.267715,10.619453,393
SHAPE00420,46.26775,10.619079,394
SHAPE00420,46.267902,10.618672,395
SHAPE00420,46.267845,10.617987,396
SHAPE00420,46.267963,10.617568,397
SHAPE00420,46.268047,10.617241,398
SHAPE00420,46.268093,10.61659,399
SHAPE00420,46.268227,10.616144,400
SHAPE00420,46.26836,10.615771,401
SHAPE00420,46.268513,10.615438,402
SHAPE00420,46.268555,10.615291,403
SHAPE00420,46.26852,10.615157,404
SHAPE00420,46.268475,10.615074,405
SHAPE00420,46.268425,10.615042,406
SHAPE00420,46.268345,10.615008,407
SHAPE00420,46.268185,10.615076,408
SHAPE00420,46.267887,10.615234,409
SHAPE00420,46.267708,10.615294,410
SHAPE00420,46.26761,10.6153,411
SHAPE00420,46.267525,10.615178,412
SHAPE00420,46.267406,10.615009,413
SHAPE00420,46.26727,10.614981,414
SHAPE00420,46.267136,10.615057,415
SHAPE00420,46.267044,10.615135,416
SHAPE00420,46.26696,10.615218,417
SHAPE00420,46.266853,10.615195,418
SHAPE00420,46.266693,10.615008,419
SHAPE00420,46.266495,10.614778,420
SHAPE00420,46.266254,10.614665,421
SHAPE00420,46.266064,10.614756,422
SHAPE00420,46.265907,10.614882,423
SHAPE00420,46.265823,10.614964,424
SHAPE00420,46.265728,10.615068,425
SHAPE00420,46.26559,10.615088,426
SHAPE00420,46.26554,10.615036,427
SHAPE00420,46.26539,10.614883,428
SHAPE00420,46.26528,10.614599,429
SHAPE00420,46.26506,10.613964,430
SHAPE00420,46.26489,10.613317,431
SHAPE00420,46.264626,10.612409,432
SHAPE00420,46.264412,10.612056,433
SHAPE00420,46.26416,10.611892,434
SHAPE00420,46.26331,10.611693,435
SHAPE00420,46.26331,10.611693,436
SHAPE00420,46.26316,10.611659,437
SHAPE00420,46.262115,10.611073,438
SHAPE00420,46.262016,10.610962,439
SHAPE00420,46.261948,10.610884,440
SHAPE00420,46.261776,10.610556,441
SHAPE00420,46.26145,10.609993,442
SHAPE00420,46.261406,10.60986,443
SHAPE00420,46.261364,10.609674,444
SHAPE00420,46.261314,10.609368,445
SHAPE00420,46.26125,10.609142,446
SHAPE00420,46.26114,10.608926,447
SHAPE00420,46.260952,10.608619,448
SHAPE00420,46.26068,10.608162,449
SHAPE00420,46.26055,10.607921,450
SHAPE00420,46.260464,10.607662,451
SHAPE00420,46.260418,10.607425,452
SHAPE00420,46.260406,10.606796,453
SHAPE00420,46.260376,10.605868,454
SHAPE00420,46.260395,10.60558,455
SHAPE00420,46.260624,10.604257,456
SHAPE00420,46.26085,10.602793,457
SHAPE00420,46.26113,10.600965,458
SHAPE00420,46.26112,10.600792,459
SHAPE00420,46.26106,10.600612,460
SHAPE00420,46.260933,10.600337,461
SHAPE00420,46.260918,10.600205,462
SHAPE00420,46.260933,10.600048,463
SHAPE00420,46.261017,10.599528,464
SHAPE00420,46.261078,10.599017,465
SHAPE00420,46.261074,10.598832,466
SHAPE00420,46.261032,10.598611,467
SHAPE00420,46.260925,10.598283,468
SHAPE00420,46.260914,10.598122,469
SHAPE00420,46.26092,10.598033,470
SHAPE00420,46.260952,10.597941,471
SHAPE00420,46.261044,10.597736,472
SHAPE00420,46.261284,10.597207,473
SHAPE00420,46.261345,10.597015,474
SHAPE00420,46.261368,10.596792,475
SHAPE00420,46.26133,10.596596,476
SHAPE00420,46.261272,10.596421,477
SHAPE00420,46.261044,10.59605,478
SHAPE00420,46.26096,10.595853,479
SHAPE00420,46.260933,10.595742,480
SHAPE00420,46.26093,10.595629,481
SHAPE00420,46.26095,10.595468,482
SHAPE00420,46.260983,10.595296,483
SHAPE00420,46.26102,10.595168,484
SHAPE00420,46.261147,10.594748,485
SHAPE00420,46.261234,10.594555,486
SHAPE00420,46.261364,10.594407,487
SHAPE00420,46.261364,10.594407,488
SHAPE00420,46.261475,10.59428,489
SHAPE00420,46.261703,10.594024,490
SHAPE00420,46.261772,10.593908,491
SHAPE00420,46.26182,10.593777,492
SHAPE00420,46.261845,10.593602,493
SHAPE00420,46.261833,10.593438,494
SHAPE00420,46.261787,10.593276,495
SHAPE00420,46.261757,10.593217,496
SHAPE00420,46.26177,10.593088,497
SHAPE00420,46.261745,10.593026,498
SHAPE00420,46.261692,10.592933,499
SHAPE00420,46.261513,10.592847,500
SHAPE00420,46.261345,10.592731,501
SHAPE00420,46.261173,10.592594,502
SHAPE00420,46.261047,10.59245,503
SHAPE00420,46.260902,10.592165,504
SHAPE00420,46.260838,10.591916,505
SHAPE00420,46.260784,10.591728,506
SHAPE00420,46.26069,10.591669,507
SHAPE00420,46.26059,10.58938,508
SHAPE00420,46.26056,10.589039,509
SHAPE00420,46.26051,10.588691,510
SHAPE00420,46.26046,10.588391,511
SHAPE00420,46.26044,10.588329,512
SHAPE00420,46.260353,10.587983,513
SHAPE00420,46.260258,10.587603,514
SHAPE00420,46.26,10.586574,515
SHAPE00420,46.26,10.586574,516
SHAPE00420,46.259876,10.586089,517
SHAPE00420,46.259834,10.585913,518
SHAPE00420,46.25978,10.585752,519
SHAPE00420,46.259727,10.585594,520
SHAPE00420,46.25967,10.585439,521
SHAPE00420,46.25961,10.585286,522
SHAPE00420,46.259544,10.585136,523
SHAPE00420,46.259487,10.585014,524
SHAPE00420,46.259354,10.584734,525
SHAPE00420,46.25921,10.584435,526
SHAPE00420,46.259167,10.584348,527
SHAPE00420,46.258858,10.58372,528
SHAPE00420,46.258797,10.583604,529
SHAPE00422,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00422,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00422,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00422,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00422,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00422,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00422,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00422,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00422,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00422,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00422,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00422,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00422,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00422,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00422,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00422,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00422,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00422,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00422,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00422,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00422,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00422,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00422,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00422,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00422,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00422,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00422,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00422,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00422,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00422,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00422,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00422,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00422,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00422,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00422,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00422,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00422,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00422,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00422,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00422,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00422,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00422,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00422,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00422,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00422,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00422,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE00422,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE00422,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE00422,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE00422,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE00422,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE00422,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE00422,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE00422,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE00422,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE00422,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE00422,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE00422,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE00422,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE00422,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE00422,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE00422,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE00422,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE00422,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE00422,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE00422,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE00422,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE00422,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE00422,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE00422,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE00422,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE00422,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE00422,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE00422,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE00422,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE00422,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE00422,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE00422,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE00422,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE00422,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE00422,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE00422,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE00422,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE00422,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE00422,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE00422,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE00422,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE00422,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE00422,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE00422,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE00422,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE00422,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE00422,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE00422,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE00422,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE00422,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE00422,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE00422,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE00422,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE00422,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE00422,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE00422,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE00422,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE00422,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE00422,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE00422,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE00422,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE00422,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE00422,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE00422,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE00422,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE00422,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE00422,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE00422,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE00422,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE00422,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE00422,46.057606,11.11818,117
SHAPE00422,46.05759,11.118092,118
SHAPE00422,46.05758,11.117993,119
SHAPE00422,46.057568,11.117896,120
SHAPE00422,46.057507,11.117528,121
SHAPE00422,46.057503,11.117476,122
SHAPE00422,46.0575,11.117439,123
SHAPE00422,46.0575,11.117439,124
SHAPE00422,46.057495,11.117417,125
SHAPE00422,46.057423,11.116879,126
SHAPE00422,46.05738,11.116632,127
SHAPE00422,46.057346,11.116318,128
SHAPE00422,46.057312,11.115991,129
SHAPE00422,46.057205,11.115152,130
SHAPE00422,46.057186,11.115011,131
SHAPE00422,46.05718,11.114937,132
SHAPE00422,46.05717,11.114866,133
SHAPE00422,46.057137,11.114599,134
SHAPE00422,46.057125,11.114516,135
SHAPE00422,46.056995,11.113343,136
SHAPE00422,46.05692,11.112714,137
SHAPE00422,46.056915,11.112639,138
SHAPE00422,46.056915,11.112599,139
SHAPE00422,46.05693,11.112597,140
SHAPE00422,46.056946,11.112587,141
SHAPE00422,46.056957,11.112572,142
SHAPE00422,46.056965,11.112554,143
SHAPE00422,46.05697,11.112532,144
SHAPE00422,46.05697,11.11251,145
SHAPE00422,46.056965,11.112487,146
SHAPE00422,46.056957,11.112466,147
SHAPE00422,46.056946,11.112451,148
SHAPE00422,46.05693,11.11244,149
SHAPE00422,46.056915,11.112436,150
SHAPE00422,46.056896,11.11244,151
SHAPE00422,46.056812,11.112431,152
SHAPE00422,46.05668,11.112427,153
SHAPE00422,46.05658,11.112448,154
SHAPE00422,46.05649,11.112441,155
SHAPE00422,46.056065,11.112427,156
SHAPE00422,46.05597,11.112424,157
SHAPE00422,46.054077,11.112312,158
SHAPE00422,46.053326,11.112251,159
SHAPE00422,46.05308,11.112176,160
SHAPE00422,46.052742,11.112071,161
SHAPE00422,46.052685,11.112053,162
SHAPE00422,46.05249,11.112,163
SHAPE00422,46.052048,11.111873,164
SHAPE00422,46.05176,11.111802,165
SHAPE00422,46.051487,11.111753,166
SHAPE00422,46.051365,11.111741,167
SHAPE00422,46.051212,11.111731,168
SHAPE00422,46.051113,11.111722,169
SHAPE00422,46.05102,11.111723,170
SHAPE00422,46.05102,11.111723,171
SHAPE00422,46.050915,11.111724,172
SHAPE00422,46.050705,11.111753,173
SHAPE00422,46.05026,11.111854,174
SHAPE00422,46.050232,11.111863,175
SHAPE00422,46.05011,11.111908,176
SHAPE00422,46.04982,11.112014,177
SHAPE00422,46.049545,11.112146,178
SHAPE00422,46.049282,11.11233,179
SHAPE00422,46.04916,11.112438,180
SHAPE00422,46.04912,11.112486,181
SHAPE00422,46.048935,11.112553,182
SHAPE00422,46.048702,11.11267,183
SHAPE00422,46.048473,11.11282,184
SHAPE00422,46.04798,11.113237,185
SHAPE00422,46.04779,11.113335,186
SHAPE00422,46.047474,11.113591,187
SHAPE00422,46.04711,11.113874,188
SHAPE00422,46.046726,11.11431,189
SHAPE00422,46.046497,11.114555,190
SHAPE00422,46.04637,11.114712,191
SHAPE00422,46.046288,11.114854,192
SHAPE00422,46.04625,11.11488,193
SHAPE00422,46.04615,11.114697,194
SHAPE00422,46.04568,11.113815,195
SHAPE00422,46.045662,11.113779,196
SHAPE00422,46.04564,11.113738,197
SHAPE00422,46.045547,11.113566,198
SHAPE00422,46.04538,11.113256,199
SHAPE00422,46.044857,11.112278,200
SHAPE00422,46.044796,11.112203,201
SHAPE00422,46.04472,11.112138,202
SHAPE00422,46.04463,11.112092,203
SHAPE00422,46.044548,11.112082,204
SHAPE00422,46.0444,11.112104,205
SHAPE00422,46.043133,11.112487,206
SHAPE00422,46.042965,11.112533,207
SHAPE00422,46.04281,11.112576,208
SHAPE00422,46.04194,11.112834,209
SHAPE00422,46.04155,11.112947,210
SHAPE00422,46.040928,11.113131,211
SHAPE00422,46.040306,11.11331,212
SHAPE00422,46.040104,11.113371,213
SHAPE00422,46.04005,11.113387,214
SHAPE00422,46.039825,11.113446,215
SHAPE00422,46.03964,11.113499,216
SHAPE00422,46.039444,11.113564,217
SHAPE00422,46.03814,11.113948,218
SHAPE00422,46.037743,11.114068,219
SHAPE00422,46.03764,11.114096,220
SHAPE00422,46.037548,11.114115,221
SHAPE00422,46.037247,11.114178,222
SHAPE00422,46.03716,11.114191,223
SHAPE00422,46.036987,11.114218,224
SHAPE00422,46.03676,11.114243,225
SHAPE00422,46.036648,11.114244,226
SHAPE00422,46.036503,11.114246,227
SHAPE00422,46.036232,11.114242,228
SHAPE00422,46.03581,11.114192,229
SHAPE00422,46.035812,11.114246,230
SHAPE00422,46.035816,11.114346,231
SHAPE00422,46.035816,11.114346,232
SHAPE00422,46.035812,11.114246,233
SHAPE00422,46.03581,11.114192,234
SHAPE00422,46.035442,11.114107,235
SHAPE00422,46.035046,11.11399,236
SHAPE00422,46.034904,11.113935,237
SHAPE00422,46.03475,11.1139,238
SHAPE00422,46.03464,11.11388,239
SHAPE00422,46.034523,11.113877,240
SHAPE00422,46.034405,11.113833,241
SHAPE00422,46.034317,11.11376,242
SHAPE00422,46.034275,11.113679,243
SHAPE00422,46.03422,11.113619,244
SHAPE00422,46.034157,11.113586,245
SHAPE00422,46.033703,11.113405,246
SHAPE00422,46.03286,11.112997,247
SHAPE00422,46.03211,11.112636,248
SHAPE00422,46.032024,11.1126,249
SHAPE00422,46.03182,11.112517,250
SHAPE00422,46.03125,11.112242,251
SHAPE00422,46.030777,11.112043,252
SHAPE00422,46.030396,11.111856,253
SHAPE00422,46.030018,11.111745,254
SHAPE00422,46.029366,11.111654,255
SHAPE00422,46.029144,11.111641,256
SHAPE00422,46.02709,11.111512,257
SHAPE00422,46.026093,11.111471,258
SHAPE00422,46.024494,11.111689,259
SHAPE00422,46.02362,11.111847,260
SHAPE00422,46.02355,11.11186,261
SHAPE00422,46.022766,11.111991,262
SHAPE00422,46.022324,11.111993,263
SHAPE00422,46.022217,11.111977,264
SHAPE00422,46.022095,11.111959,265
SHAPE00422,46.0217,11.111863,266
SHAPE00422,46.02151,11.111801,267
SHAPE00422,46.021355,11.11171,268
SHAPE00422,46.02129,11.111636,269
SHAPE00422,46.02121,11.111506,270
SHAPE00422,46.021145,11.111419,271
SHAPE00422,46.021088,11.111301,272
SHAPE00422,46.021034,11.111252,273
SHAPE00422,46.020893,11.111186,274
SHAPE00422,46.020813,11.11121,275
SHAPE00422,46.02076,11.11126,276
SHAPE00422,46.020557,11.111235,277
SHAPE00422,46.0204,11.111127,278
SHAPE00422,46.020214,11.110983,279
SHAPE00422,46.019592,11.1105,280
SHAPE00422,46.01956,11.110477,281
SHAPE00422,46.018585,11.10973,282
SHAPE00422,46.018314,11.109518,283
SHAPE00422,46.017708,11.109067,284
SHAPE00422,46.017117,11.108612,285
SHAPE00422,46.01684,11.108398,286
SHAPE00422,46.016376,11.108038,287
SHAPE00422,46.016277,11.107959,288
SHAPE00422,46.01544,11.107328,289
SHAPE00422,46.01483,11.106869,290
SHAPE00422,46.01483,11.106869,291
SHAPE00422,46.01461,11.106701,292
SHAPE00422,46.01401,11.106239,293
SHAPE00422,46.01323,11.1057,294
SHAPE00422,46.01301,11.105606,295
SHAPE00422,46.012867,11.105544,296
SHAPE00422,46.012753,11.105445,297
SHAPE00422,46.0127,11.105396,298
SHAPE00422,46.012623,11.105315,299
SHAPE00422,46.012535,11.105185,300
SHAPE00422,46.012466,11.105133,301
SHAPE00422,46.012302,11.105133,302
SHAPE00422,46.012234,11.105159,303
SHAPE00422,46.012146,11.105238,304
SHAPE00422,46.01207,11.105392,305
SHAPE00422,46.01203,11.105453,306
SHAPE00422,46.011883,11.105683,307
SHAPE00422,46.01171,11.105777,308
SHAPE00422,46.011494,11.105911,309
SHAPE00422,46.011223,11.106138,310
SHAPE00422,46.010914,11.106475,311
SHAPE00422,46.01019,11.107284,312
SHAPE00422,46.00973,11.107765,313
SHAPE00422,46.009464,11.107965,314
SHAPE00422,46.00926,11.108079,315
SHAPE00422,46.009037,11.108159,316
SHAPE00422,46.008892,11.108179,317
SHAPE00422,46.008633,11.108179,318
SHAPE00422,46.008453,11.108144,319
SHAPE00422,46.007835,11.107911,320
SHAPE00422,46.007835,11.107911,321
SHAPE00422,46.00678,11.107514,322
SHAPE00422,46.00662,11.107459,323
SHAPE00422,46.006413,11.107356,324
SHAPE00422,46.00585,11.107126,325
SHAPE00422,46.00362,11.106266,326
SHAPE00422,46.00291,11.105906,327
SHAPE00422,46.002644,11.105623,328
SHAPE00422,46.002216,11.105147,329
SHAPE00422,46.002117,11.105032,330
SHAPE00422,46.002033,11.104945,331
SHAPE00422,46.002033,11.104945,332
SHAPE00422,46.001766,11.104663,333
SHAPE00422,46.00139,11.104234,334
SHAPE00422,46.001232,11.104096,335
SHAPE00422,46.000862,11.103942,336
SHAPE00422,46.000374,11.103865,337
SHAPE00422,46.000175,11.103805,338
SHAPE00422,45.99994,11.103719,339
SHAPE00422,45.999706,11.103547,340
SHAPE00422,45.99942,11.103209,341
SHAPE00422,45.999187,11.102869,342
SHAPE00422,45.99869,11.10225,343
SHAPE00422,45.998386,11.101891,344
SHAPE00422,45.99813,11.101552,345
SHAPE00422,45.998062,11.10148,346
SHAPE00422,45.998062,11.10148,347
SHAPE00422,45.99797,11.10138,348
SHAPE00422,45.996506,11.10031,349
SHAPE00422,45.9963,11.100167,350
SHAPE00422,45.995407,11.099542,351
SHAPE00422,45.995197,11.099407,352
SHAPE00422,45.994762,11.099109,353
SHAPE00422,45.993423,11.098594,354
SHAPE00422,45.993023,11.098454,355
SHAPE00422,45.993023,11.098454,356
SHAPE00422,45.991405,11.09789,357
SHAPE00422,45.991295,11.09785,358
SHAPE00422,45.991295,11.09785,359
SHAPE00422,45.989086,11.097037,360
SHAPE00422,45.98773,11.096557,361
SHAPE00422,45.98755,11.096494,362
SHAPE00422,45.986984,11.096311,363
SHAPE00422,45.986633,11.096148,364
SHAPE00422,45.985874,11.095601,365
SHAPE00422,45.985794,11.095542,366
SHAPE00422,45.98546,11.095307,367
SHAPE00422,45.984806,11.094896,368
SHAPE00422,45.98448,11.094778,369
SHAPE00422,45.984325,11.09474,370
SHAPE00422,45.98423,11.094675,371
SHAPE00422,45.98416,11.094599,372
SHAPE00422,45.98413,11.094507,373
SHAPE00422,45.984077,11.094436,374
SHAPE00422,45.98399,11.094398,375
SHAPE00422,45.98384,11.094074,376
SHAPE00422,45.98337,11.093547,377
SHAPE00422,45.982815,11.092931,378
SHAPE00422,45.982605,11.093267,379
SHAPE00422,45.982452,11.093553,380
SHAPE00422,45.982452,11.093553,381
SHAPE00422,45.982605,11.093267,382
SHAPE00422,45.982815,11.092931,383
SHAPE00422,45.98249,11.092592,384
SHAPE00422,45.98201,11.092059,385
SHAPE00422,45.981583,11.091777,386
SHAPE00422,45.981186,11.091611,387
SHAPE00422,45.980732,11.091536,388
SHAPE00422,45.980515,11.0915,389
SHAPE00422,45.980194,11.09149,390
SHAPE00422,45.9801,11.091676,391
SHAPE00422,45.979946,11.092127,392
SHAPE00422,45.979897,11.092226,393
SHAPE00422,45.97976,11.092637,394
SHAPE00422,45.97972,11.093201,395
SHAPE00422,45.979702,11.093509,396
SHAPE00422,45.97969,11.093801,397
SHAPE00422,45.97969,11.093801,398
SHAPE00422,45.979702,11.093509,399
SHAPE00422,45.97972,11.093201,400
SHAPE00422,45.978714,11.093062,401
SHAPE00422,45.97862,11.093051,402
SHAPE00422,45.97833,11.093024,403
SHAPE00422,45.977634,11.092972,404
SHAPE00422,45.977406,11.092948,405
SHAPE00422,45.9772,11.092912,406
SHAPE00422,45.97692,11.092859,407
SHAPE00422,45.97684,11.092847,408
SHAPE00422,45.97688,11.092315,409
SHAPE00422,45.97692,11.09182,410
SHAPE00422,45.97692,11.09182,411
SHAPE00422,45.97694,11.091562,412
SHAPE00422,45.976955,11.091372,413
SHAPE00422,45.97694,11.091203,414
SHAPE00422,45.977005,11.091213,415
SHAPE00422,45.977074,11.091208,416
SHAPE00422,45.97711,11.090446,417
SHAPE00422,45.97712,11.090309,418
SHAPE00422,45.97712,11.090054,419
SHAPE00422,45.977116,11.089859,420
SHAPE00422,45.97713,11.089596,421
SHAPE00422,45.977165,11.089483,422
SHAPE00422,45.97706,11.089309,423
SHAPE00422,45.977016,11.089169,424
SHAPE00422,45.977077,11.088923,425
SHAPE00422,45.9771,11.08864,426
SHAPE00422,45.9771,11.088462,427
SHAPE00422,45.976982,11.088083,428
SHAPE00422,45.97687,11.087953,429
SHAPE00422,45.97695,11.087798,430
SHAPE00422,45.977062,11.08776,431
SHAPE00422,45.97714,11.0878,432
SHAPE00422,45.977272,11.087902,433
SHAPE00422,45.977318,11.088026,434
SHAPE00422,45.976997,11.087879,435
SHAPE00422,45.97672,11.087803,436
SHAPE00422,45.97641,11.087807,437
SHAPE00422,45.976246,11.087852,438
SHAPE00422,45.9761,11.087882,439
SHAPE00422,45.97599,11.087925,440
SHAPE00422,45.97566,11.087949,441
SHAPE00422,45.97552,11.087946,442
SHAPE00422,45.975357,11.087934,443
SHAPE00422,45.975227,11.08791,444
SHAPE00422,45.97511,11.087846,445
SHAPE00422,45.974983,11.087772,446
SHAPE00422,45.974808,11.087619,447
SHAPE00422,45.974777,11.08758,448
SHAPE00422,45.97466,11.087433,449
SHAPE00422,45.974575,11.087331,450
SHAPE00422,45.974365,11.087185,451
SHAPE00422,45.97417,11.087104,452
SHAPE00422,45.974037,11.086885,453
SHAPE00422,45.973957,11.086714,454
SHAPE00422,45.973877,11.086576,455
SHAPE00422,45.97378,11.086456,456
SHAPE00422,45.97368,11.08639,457
SHAPE00422,45.973583,11.086348,458
SHAPE00422,45.973465,11.086339,459
SHAPE00422,45.97332,11.086382,460
SHAPE00422,45.973213,11.086408,461
SHAPE00422,45.973045,11.086502,462
SHAPE00422,45.97288,11.086602,463
SHAPE00422,45.972553,11.086812,464
SHAPE00422,45.972214,11.086978,465
SHAPE00422,45.971725,11.087049,466
SHAPE00422,45.971428,11.087187,467
SHAPE00422,45.971127,11.087495,468
SHAPE00422,45.970997,11.087383,469
SHAPE00422,45.971012,11.087245,470
SHAPE00422,45.971058,11.087135,471
SHAPE00422,45.972027,11.086283,472
SHAPE00422,45.972702,11.085646,473
SHAPE00422,45.972767,11.08558,474
SHAPE00422,45.972885,11.08546,475
SHAPE00422,45.97306,11.085281,476
SHAPE00422,45.973194,11.085143,477
SHAPE00422,45.973194,11.085143,478
SHAPE00422,45.973335,11.084998,479
SHAPE00422,45.973656,11.084638,480
SHAPE00422,45.973923,11.084418,481
SHAPE00422,45.97433,11.084082,482
SHAPE00422,45.975105,11.083926,483
SHAPE00422,45.97538,11.083782,484
SHAPE00422,45.97565,11.083609,485
SHAPE00422,45.97571,11.083573,486
SHAPE00422,45.97571,11.083573,487
SHAPE00422,45.97595,11.083436,488
SHAPE00422,45.976273,11.08334,489
SHAPE00422,45.976574,11.0833,490
SHAPE00422,45.976765,11.083243,491
SHAPE00422,45.97693,11.083137,492
SHAPE00422,45.977016,11.083035,493
SHAPE00422,45.97707,11.082935,494
SHAPE00422,45.9771,11.082822,495
SHAPE00422,45.977066,11.082676,496
SHAPE00422,45.976936,11.082547,497
SHAPE00422,45.976665,11.082408,498
SHAPE00422,45.976337,11.082187,499
SHAPE00422,45.97584,11.081955,500
SHAPE00422,45.975693,11.081891,501
SHAPE00422,45.975563,11.081762,502
SHAPE00422,45.975483,11.081676,503
SHAPE00422,45.97533,11.081413,504
SHAPE00422,45.97525,11.08122,505
SHAPE00422,45.975166,11.080816,506
SHAPE00422,45.975193,11.080544,507
SHAPE00422,45.975334,11.080235,508
SHAPE00422,45.975513,11.079658,509
SHAPE00422,45.975513,11.079658,510
SHAPE00422,45.97556,11.079515,511
SHAPE00422,45.975826,11.078229,512
SHAPE00422,45.97585,11.077854,513
SHAPE00422,45.975697,11.077188,514
SHAPE00422,45.975513,11.07657,515
SHAPE00422,45.97538,11.07542,516
SHAPE00422,45.975395,11.074126,517
SHAPE00422,45.97542,11.07371,518
SHAPE00422,45.975475,11.072811,519
SHAPE00422,45.975204,11.071701,520
SHAPE00422,45.974907,11.070924,521
SHAPE00422,45.97482,11.070679,522
SHAPE00422,45.97468,11.069986,523
SHAPE00422,45.974598,11.069508,524
SHAPE00422,45.974617,11.069217,525
SHAPE00422,45.9747,11.068933,526
SHAPE00422,45.975,11.068461,527
SHAPE00422,45.975315,11.067923,528
SHAPE00422,45.975475,11.067761,529
SHAPE00422,45.975693,11.067639,530
SHAPE00422,45.975945,11.067613,531
SHAPE00422,45.976143,11.06767,532
SHAPE00422,45.976406,11.067945,533
SHAPE00422,45.976723,11.068564,534
SHAPE00422,45.97695,11.069029,535
SHAPE00422,45.977406,11.069462,536
SHAPE00422,45.977646,11.069825,537
SHAPE00422,45.977737,11.070125,538
SHAPE00422,45.9778,11.070523,539
SHAPE00422,45.97784,11.070823,540
SHAPE00422,45.977947,11.071081,541
SHAPE00422,45.978104,11.071264,542
SHAPE00422,45.978256,11.071374,543
SHAPE00422,45.97831,11.071399,544
SHAPE00422,45.978367,11.071245,545
SHAPE00422,45.978474,11.07091,546
SHAPE00422,45.978546,11.070726,547
SHAPE00422,45.9786,11.070618,548
SHAPE00422,45.97863,11.070554,549
SHAPE00422,45.978676,11.070511,550
SHAPE00422,45.978764,11.070476,551
SHAPE00422,45.978832,11.070469,552
SHAPE00422,45.978954,11.070505,553
SHAPE00422,45.97906,11.07055,554
SHAPE00422,45.97915,11.07056,555
SHAPE00422,45.97928,11.07067,556
SHAPE00422,45.97928,11.07067,557
SHAPE00422,45.97936,11.070737,558
SHAPE00422,45.97951,11.070964,559
SHAPE00422,45.97962,11.071247,560
SHAPE00422,45.979717,11.071767,561
SHAPE00422,45.979744,11.072064,562
SHAPE00422,45.97987,11.072218,563
SHAPE00422,45.97989,11.071815,564
SHAPE00422,45.979927,11.071368,565
SHAPE00422,45.980015,11.070941,566
SHAPE00422,45.980022,11.070713,567
SHAPE00422,45.980026,11.070626,568
SHAPE00422,45.97998,11.070311,569
SHAPE00422,45.97987,11.07004,570
SHAPE00422,45.97971,11.069731,571
SHAPE00422,45.979485,11.069584,572
SHAPE00422,45.979176,11.069466,573
SHAPE00422,45.97896,11.069195,574
SHAPE00422,45.9788,11.068911,575
SHAPE00422,45.978706,11.068697,576
SHAPE00422,45.97864,11.068452,577
SHAPE00422,45.978626,11.068213,578
SHAPE00422,45.97858,11.06795,579
SHAPE00422,45.97848,11.067719,580
SHAPE00422,45.978447,11.067746,581
SHAPE00422,45.978447,11.067746,582
SHAPE00422,45.97848,11.067719,583
SHAPE00422,45.97795,11.067117,584
SHAPE00422,45.97783,11.066841,585
SHAPE00422,45.977757,11.066586,586
SHAPE00422,45.977734,11.066141,587
SHAPE00422,45.977783,11.065684,588
SHAPE00422,45.9778,11.065232,589
SHAPE00422,45.9779,11.064853,590
SHAPE00422,45.977947,11.064824,591
SHAPE00422,45.97796,11.064828,592
SHAPE00422,45.97796,11.064828,593
SHAPE00422,45.978004,11.064843,594
SHAPE00422,45.97803,11.064971,595
SHAPE00422,45.977932,11.065432,596
SHAPE00422,45.97796,11.065809,597
SHAPE00422,45.97798,11.065917,598
SHAPE00422,45.978096,11.06603,599
SHAPE00422,45.978313,11.066145,600
SHAPE00422,45.978313,11.066145,601
SHAPE00422,45.978333,11.066154,602
SHAPE00422,45.978687,11.066165,603
SHAPE00422,45.978806,11.06623,604
SHAPE00422,45.979134,11.06641,605
SHAPE00422,45.979244,11.066471,606
SHAPE00422,45.97981,11.066828,607
SHAPE00422,45.98007,11.067122,608
SHAPE00422,45.980217,11.067592,609
SHAPE00422,45.980373,11.067867,610
SHAPE00422,45.980686,11.068199,611
SHAPE00422,45.980717,11.068233,612
SHAPE00422,45.98108,11.06862,613
SHAPE00422,45.98108,11.06862,614
SHAPE00422,45.981556,11.069107,615
SHAPE00422,45.98177,11.069287,616
SHAPE00422,45.98186,11.069333,617
SHAPE00422,45.98224,11.069453,618
SHAPE00422,45.98244,11.069554,619
SHAPE00422,45.983494,11.070714,620
SHAPE00422,45.983723,11.071081,621
SHAPE00422,45.98388,11.071505,622
SHAPE00422,45.98406,11.072185,623
SHAPE00422,45.984077,11.07231,624
SHAPE00422,45.984158,11.072777,625
SHAPE00422,45.984196,11.072963,626
SHAPE00422,45.984295,11.073049,627
SHAPE00422,45.984406,11.072988,628
SHAPE00422,45.984444,11.072869,629
SHAPE00422,45.984425,11.072703,630
SHAPE00422,45.984352,11.072452,631
SHAPE00422,45.98433,11.072317,632
SHAPE00422,45.984352,11.072223,633
SHAPE00422,45.984436,11.07217,634
SHAPE00422,45.98447,11.07218,635
SHAPE00422,45.98447,11.07218,636
SHAPE00422,45.984512,11.072191,637
SHAPE00422,45.98455,11.072287,638
SHAPE00422,45.984592,11.072628,639
SHAPE00422,45.984676,11.073205,640
SHAPE00422,45.98468,11.073283,641
SHAPE00422,45.984676,11.07338,642
SHAPE00422,45.98466,11.073472,643
SHAPE00422,45.98462,11.073557,644
SHAPE00422,45.984276,11.073936,645
SHAPE00422,45.98411,11.074112,646
SHAPE00422,45.983913,11.074768,647
SHAPE00422,45.98369,11.075218,648
SHAPE00422,45.98327,11.0756,649
SHAPE00422,45.98327,11.0756,650
SHAPE00422,45.983227,11.075636,651
SHAPE00422,45.982758,11.075953,652
SHAPE00422,45.98253,11.07604,653
SHAPE00422,45.982307,11.07622,654
SHAPE00422,45.981945,11.076536,655
SHAPE00422,45.98182,11.076755,656
SHAPE00422,45.981743,11.076983,657
SHAPE00422,45.981735,11.07734,658
SHAPE00422,45.981796,11.077718,659
SHAPE00422,45.981915,11.077973,660
SHAPE00422,45.98208,11.078186,661
SHAPE00422,45.98224,11.078318,662
SHAPE00422,45.982655,11.078405,663
SHAPE00422,45.98284,11.078554,664
SHAPE00422,45.983006,11.078798,665
SHAPE00422,45.98314,11.079062,666
SHAPE00422,45.983227,11.079406,667
SHAPE00422,45.983334,11.07951,668
SHAPE00422,45.983547,11.079485,669
SHAPE00422,45.98394,11.079512,670
SHAPE00422,45.98432,11.079701,671
SHAPE00422,45.984512,11.079768,672
SHAPE00422,45.984673,11.07997,673
SHAPE00422,45.984955,11.080419,674
SHAPE00422,45.985355,11.08089,675
SHAPE00422,45.986435,11.081913,676
SHAPE00422,45.986816,11.082193,677
SHAPE00422,45.988216,11.083123,678
SHAPE00422,45.98895,11.083266,679
SHAPE00422,45.989063,11.083285,680
SHAPE00422,45.98915,11.083305,681
SHAPE00422,45.989555,11.083367,682
SHAPE00422,45.99005,11.083491,683
SHAPE00422,45.99005,11.083491,684
SHAPE00422,45.99018,11.083524,685
SHAPE00422,45.99058,11.083623,686
SHAPE00422,45.991505,11.084065,687
SHAPE00422,45.992996,11.084569,688
SHAPE00422,45.994057,11.084853,689
SHAPE00422,45.995087,11.085182,690
SHAPE00422,45.997143,11.085755,691
SHAPE00422,45.997734,11.085784,692
SHAPE00422,45.998306,11.085773,693
SHAPE00422,45.9986,11.085773,694
SHAPE00422,45.99883,11.085774,695
SHAPE00422,45.999218,11.085798,696
SHAPE00422,45.9996,11.085772,697
SHAPE00422,45.99966,11.085767,698
SHAPE00422,45.99966,11.085767,699
SHAPE00422,46.000053,11.085738,700
SHAPE00422,46.000237,11.085774,701
SHAPE00422,46.00069,11.085924,702
SHAPE00422,46.000885,11.086007,703
SHAPE00422,46.001007,11.086008,704
SHAPE00422,46.001095,11.086008,705
SHAPE00422,46.00125,11.085907,706
SHAPE00422,46.001377,11.085825,707
SHAPE00423,46.11204,11.046139,1
SHAPE00423,46.111935,11.045966,2
SHAPE00423,46.111687,11.04557,3
SHAPE00423,46.11153,11.045357,4
SHAPE00423,46.11152,11.045341,5
SHAPE00423,46.111374,11.045205,6
SHAPE00423,46.111324,11.045171,7
SHAPE00423,46.111202,11.045091,8
SHAPE00423,46.110573,11.044673,9
SHAPE00423,46.11029,11.044433,10
SHAPE00423,46.109524,11.043484,11
SHAPE00423,46.10911,11.042985,12
SHAPE00423,46.108994,11.042877,13
SHAPE00423,46.108944,11.042853,14
SHAPE00423,46.108944,11.042853,15
SHAPE00423,46.108894,11.04283,16
SHAPE00423,46.10874,11.042789,17
SHAPE00423,46.10862,11.042756,18
SHAPE00423,46.108543,11.042726,19
SHAPE00423,46.108406,11.042636,20
SHAPE00423,46.108185,11.042343,21
SHAPE00423,46.10806,11.042166,22
SHAPE00423,46.10794,11.041975,23
SHAPE00423,46.10781,11.041673,24
SHAPE00423,46.10767,11.041361,25
SHAPE00423,46.107388,11.040621,26
SHAPE00423,46.107365,11.040519,27
SHAPE00423,46.107346,11.040427,28
SHAPE00423,46.10735,11.04034,29
SHAPE00423,46.107376,11.04024,30
SHAPE00423,46.107464,11.040109,31
SHAPE00423,46.107567,11.039883,32
SHAPE00423,46.107697,11.039335,33
SHAPE00423,46.10772,11.039233,34
SHAPE00423,46.10786,11.038486,35
SHAPE00423,46.108044,11.037472,36
SHAPE00423,46.108097,11.037159,37
SHAPE00423,46.108265,11.036481,38
SHAPE00423,46.10837,11.036485,39
SHAPE00423,46.10842,11.036478,40
SHAPE00423,46.10852,11.036712,41
SHAPE00423,46.10863,11.036851,42
SHAPE00423,46.108795,11.037178,43
SHAPE00423,46.108944,11.037486,44
SHAPE00423,46.108982,11.03758,45
SHAPE00423,46.10904,11.03766,46
SHAPE00423,46.1091,11.037733,47
SHAPE00423,46.10917,11.037789,48
SHAPE00423,46.109215,11.037815,49
SHAPE00423,46.109585,11.037858,50
SHAPE00423,46.109753,11.037922,51
SHAPE00423,46.109837,11.037882,52
SHAPE00423,46.109978,11.037835,53
SHAPE00423,46.110176,11.037793,54
SHAPE00423,46.110207,11.037786,55
SHAPE00423,46.110302,11.037789,56
SHAPE00423,46.11036,11.037803,57
SHAPE00423,46.110405,11.037816,58
SHAPE00423,46.11051,11.037868,59
SHAPE00423,46.110615,11.038008,60
SHAPE00423,46.110695,11.038093,61
SHAPE00423,46.11077,11.038142,62
SHAPE00423,46.110752,11.038254,63
SHAPE00423,46.110752,11.038254,64
SHAPE00423,46.11077,11.038142,65
SHAPE00423,46.110695,11.038093,66
SHAPE00423,46.110615,11.038008,67
SHAPE00423,46.11051,11.037868,68
SHAPE00423,46.110405,11.037816,69
SHAPE00423,46.11036,11.037803,70
SHAPE00423,46.110302,11.037789,71
SHAPE00423,46.110207,11.037786,72
SHAPE00423,46.110176,11.037793,73
SHAPE00423,46.109978,11.037835,74
SHAPE00423,46.109837,11.037882,75
SHAPE00423,46.109753,11.037922,76
SHAPE00423,46.109657,11.037886,77
SHAPE00423,46.109657,11.037886,78
SHAPE00423,46.109585,11.037858,79
SHAPE00423,46.109215,11.037815,80
SHAPE00423,46.10917,11.037789,81
SHAPE00423,46.1091,11.037733,82
SHAPE00423,46.10904,11.03766,83
SHAPE00423,46.108982,11.03758,84
SHAPE00423,46.108944,11.037486,85
SHAPE00423,46.108795,11.037178,86
SHAPE00423,46.10863,11.036851,87
SHAPE00423,46.10852,11.036712,88
SHAPE00423,46.10842,11.036478,89
SHAPE00423,46.10832,11.036206,90
SHAPE00423,46.10828,11.036103,91
SHAPE00423,46.10824,11.035933,92
SHAPE00423,46.10824,11.035933,93
SHAPE00423,46.10821,11.035835,94
SHAPE00423,46.108112,11.035464,95
SHAPE00423,46.108097,11.035366,96
SHAPE00423,46.108067,11.035169,97
SHAPE00423,46.108078,11.034961,98
SHAPE00423,46.10812,11.034781,99
SHAPE00423,46.10819,11.034603,100
SHAPE00423,46.10821,11.034551,101
SHAPE00423,46.108326,11.034307,102
SHAPE00423,46.108406,11.034136,103
SHAPE00423,46.108444,11.03397,104
SHAPE00423,46.10845,11.033894,105
SHAPE00423,46.108448,11.033818,106
SHAPE00423,46.108433,11.033751,107
SHAPE00423,46.108406,11.033678,108
SHAPE00423,46.10837,11.03362,109
SHAPE00423,46.108307,11.033558,110
SHAPE00423,46.10822,11.033518,111
SHAPE00423,46.107853,11.033492,112
SHAPE00423,46.107777,11.03348,113
SHAPE00423,46.107777,11.03348,114
SHAPE00423,46.10747,11.033427,115
SHAPE00423,46.10719,11.033321,116
SHAPE00423,46.10681,11.033105,117
SHAPE00423,46.106564,11.032882,118
SHAPE00423,46.106384,11.032769,119
SHAPE00423,46.10629,11.032541,120
SHAPE00423,46.10611,11.032195,121
SHAPE00423,46.106083,11.032077,122
SHAPE00423,46.106083,11.031962,123
SHAPE00423,46.106182,11.03179,124
SHAPE00423,46.10634,11.031645,125
SHAPE00423,46.106403,11.031481,126
SHAPE00423,46.10648,11.031017,127
SHAPE00423,46.10682,11.029823,128
SHAPE00423,46.106888,11.029437,129
SHAPE00423,46.1069,11.029293,130
SHAPE00423,46.106884,11.029181,131
SHAPE00423,46.10686,11.029101,132
SHAPE00423,46.106777,11.028934,133
SHAPE00423,46.106354,11.028126,134
SHAPE00423,46.10628,11.027981,135
SHAPE00423,46.106224,11.027814,136
SHAPE00423,46.10622,11.027727,137
SHAPE00423,46.106182,11.027146,138
SHAPE00423,46.10616,11.026986,139
SHAPE00423,46.1061,11.02654,140
SHAPE00423,46.1061,11.02654,141
SHAPE00423,46.106075,11.026372,142
SHAPE00423,46.10606,11.026229,143
SHAPE00423,46.10604,11.02616,144
SHAPE00423,46.10602,11.026092,145
SHAPE00423,46.105988,11.026042,146
SHAPE00423,46.105877,11.025887,147
SHAPE00423,46.105576,11.025485,148
SHAPE00423,46.105274,11.025084,149
SHAPE00423,46.10524,11.02506,150
SHAPE00423,46.10507,11.024936,151
SHAPE00423,46.10495,11.024824,152
SHAPE00423,46.10475,11.024607,153
SHAPE00423,46.104603,11.024468,154
SHAPE00423,46.10441,11.024355,155
SHAPE00423,46.104164,11.024294,156
SHAPE00423,46.104084,11.024248,157
SHAPE00423,46.10394,11.024153,158
SHAPE00423,46.10368,11.023947,159
SHAPE00423,46.103523,11.023868,160
SHAPE00423,46.10313,11.023767,161
SHAPE00423,46.102947,11.023666,162
SHAPE00423,46.10265,11.023402,163
SHAPE00423,46.102497,11.023319,164
SHAPE00423,46.102146,11.023157,165
SHAPE00423,46.101772,11.022865,166
SHAPE00423,46.10151,11.022729,167
SHAPE00423,46.101276,11.022645,168
SHAPE00423,46.10114,11.022595,169
SHAPE00423,46.100945,11.022546,170
SHAPE00423,46.100826,11.022528,171
SHAPE00423,46.10075,11.022457,172
SHAPE00423,46.10064,11.022231,173
SHAPE00423,46.10049,11.021917,174
SHAPE00423,46.100376,11.021685,175
SHAPE00423,46.10031,11.021531,176
SHAPE00423,46.10027,11.021358,177
SHAPE00423,46.10019,11.021084,178
SHAPE00423,46.100056,11.020675,179
SHAPE00423,46.09994,11.02041,180
SHAPE00423,46.09977,11.020172,181
SHAPE00423,46.099712,11.020109,182
SHAPE00423,46.099506,11.019889,183
SHAPE00423,46.099403,11.01978,184
SHAPE00423,46.099274,11.019642,185
SHAPE00423,46.09922,11.019588,186
SHAPE00423,46.09903,11.019444,187
SHAPE00423,46.09881,11.019299,188
SHAPE00423,46.09866,11.0192,189
SHAPE00423,46.098537,11.019114,190
SHAPE00423,46.098396,11.019028,191
SHAPE00423,46.098293,11.01899,192
SHAPE00423,46.098293,11.01899,193
SHAPE00423,46.098248,11.018972,194
SHAPE00423,46.098057,11.019012,195
SHAPE00423,46.09779,11.018995,196
SHAPE00423,46.097702,11.018978,197
SHAPE00423,46.09757,11.018831,198
SHAPE00423,46.097466,11.018686,199
SHAPE00423,46.097313,11.018569,200
SHAPE00423,46.097008,11.018352,201
SHAPE00423,46.096844,11.018179,202
SHAPE00423,46.09667,11.01804,203
SHAPE00423,46.09667,11.01804,204
SHAPE00423,46.096844,11.018179,205
SHAPE00423,46.097008,11.018352,206
SHAPE00423,46.097313,11.018569,207
SHAPE00423,46.097466,11.018686,208
SHAPE00423,46.09757,11.018831,209
SHAPE00423,46.097702,11.018978,210
SHAPE00423,46.09779,11.018995,211
SHAPE00423,46.098057,11.019012,212
SHAPE00423,46.098248,11.018972,213
SHAPE00423,46.09824,11.019098,214
SHAPE00423,46.098255,11.019215,215
SHAPE00423,46.09831,11.019353,216
SHAPE00423,46.098366,11.019579,217
SHAPE00423,46.09839,11.019785,218
SHAPE00423,46.09841,11.019967,219
SHAPE00423,46.098473,11.020107,220
SHAPE00423,46.09861,11.020415,221
SHAPE00423,46.09865,11.020556,222
SHAPE00423,46.098763,11.020827,223
SHAPE00423,46.098774,11.020907,224
SHAPE00423,46.098625,11.02115,225
SHAPE00423,46.09858,11.021257,226
SHAPE00423,46.098495,11.021404,227
SHAPE00423,46.09841,11.021546,228
SHAPE00423,46.098408,11.021625,229
SHAPE00423,46.098427,11.021688,230
SHAPE00423,46.098465,11.021742,231
SHAPE00423,46.098515,11.021803,232
SHAPE00423,46.098545,11.02188,233
SHAPE00423,46.098553,11.021946,234
SHAPE00423,46.09855,11.022002,235
SHAPE00423,46.09851,11.022261,236
SHAPE00423,46.09846,11.022436,237
SHAPE00423,46.098408,11.022567,238
SHAPE00423,46.098362,11.022655,239
SHAPE00423,46.098396,11.022708,240
SHAPE00423,46.098396,11.022708,241
SHAPE00423,46.098415,11.022734,242
SHAPE00423,46.098537,11.023127,243
SHAPE00423,46.098644,11.02352,244
SHAPE00423,46.098667,11.023692,245
SHAPE00423,46.098682,11.02387,246
SHAPE00423,46.098705,11.024103,247
SHAPE00423,46.098755,11.024592,248
SHAPE00423,46.09882,11.025363,249
SHAPE00423,46.09885,11.025673,250
SHAPE00423,46.098904,11.025906,251
SHAPE00423,46.099014,11.026352,252
SHAPE00423,46.09909,11.026701,253
SHAPE00423,46.099133,11.026881,254
SHAPE00423,46.099163,11.02705,255
SHAPE00423,46.099174,11.027222,256
SHAPE00423,46.099167,11.027414,257
SHAPE00423,46.099144,11.027795,258
SHAPE00423,46.099117,11.028055,259
SHAPE00423,46.099106,11.028234,260
SHAPE00423,46.099106,11.028402,261
SHAPE00423,46.09913,11.028522,262
SHAPE00423,46.099236,11.02886,263
SHAPE00423,46.099297,11.029082,264
SHAPE00423,46.099476,11.030131,265
SHAPE00423,46.099506,11.030374,266
SHAPE00423,46.099518,11.030663,267
SHAPE00423,46.09949,11.031042,268
SHAPE00423,46.09945,11.031839,269
SHAPE00423,46.099438,11.032089,270
SHAPE00423,46.099426,11.032269,271
SHAPE00423,46.09942,11.032564,272
SHAPE00423,46.09942,11.032598,273
SHAPE00423,46.09942,11.032598,274
SHAPE00423,46.09942,11.032619,275
SHAPE00423,46.099426,11.03297,276
SHAPE00423,46.099472,11.033401,277
SHAPE00423,46.09956,11.033757,278
SHAPE00423,46.099674,11.034069,279
SHAPE00423,46.099773,11.034336,280
SHAPE00423,46.09984,11.034539,281
SHAPE00423,46.09987,11.034729,282
SHAPE00423,46.09986,11.034873,283
SHAPE00423,46.099827,11.035088,284
SHAPE00423,46.09983,11.035266,285
SHAPE00423,46.099876,11.035375,286
SHAPE00423,46.0999,11.035436,287
SHAPE00423,46.099987,11.035631,288
SHAPE00423,46.100075,11.035874,289
SHAPE00423,46.100136,11.036118,290
SHAPE00423,46.1002,11.036303,291
SHAPE00423,46.100292,11.036488,292
SHAPE00423,46.10037,11.036705,293
SHAPE00423,46.10038,11.036854,294
SHAPE00423,46.100372,11.037012,295
SHAPE00423,46.100338,11.037204,296
SHAPE00423,46.100277,11.037557,297
SHAPE00423,46.100243,11.038033,298
SHAPE00423,46.100224,11.038413,299
SHAPE00423,46.100166,11.038757,300
SHAPE00423,46.10013,11.038887,301
SHAPE00423,46.10004,11.039101,302
SHAPE00423,46.099895,11.039403,303
SHAPE00423,46.09979,11.03963,304
SHAPE00423,46.099716,11.039792,305
SHAPE00423,46.09969,11.039906,306
SHAPE00423,46.09969,11.040125,307
SHAPE00423,46.09973,11.040442,308
SHAPE00423,46.099754,11.040723,309
SHAPE00423,46.099747,11.040873,310
SHAPE00423,46.09971,11.041117,311
SHAPE00423,46.09968,11.041205,312
SHAPE00423,46.099586,11.041522,313
SHAPE00423,46.099377,11.042006,314
SHAPE00423,46.09928,11.042214,315
SHAPE00423,46.099163,11.04241,316
SHAPE00423,46.09906,11.042539,317
SHAPE00423,46.09906,11.042539,318
SHAPE00423,46.099022,11.042586,319
SHAPE00423,46.098904,11.042707,320
SHAPE00423,46.098785,11.042733,321
SHAPE00423,46.09851,11.042945,322
SHAPE00423,46.098385,11.043063,323
SHAPE00423,46.098312,11.043223,324
SHAPE00423,46.09829,11.043402,325
SHAPE00423,46.09829,11.043578,326
SHAPE00423,46.098297,11.043763,327
SHAPE00423,46.098278,11.043966,328
SHAPE00423,46.09826,11.044025,329
SHAPE00423,46.098183,11.044167,330
SHAPE00423,46.098,11.044376,331
SHAPE00423,46.097973,11.044405,332
SHAPE00423,46.097904,11.044481,333
SHAPE00423,46.09786,11.044531,334
SHAPE00423,46.097733,11.044721,335
SHAPE00423,46.097733,11.044721,336
SHAPE00423,46.09771,11.044754,337
SHAPE00423,46.097584,11.044982,338
SHAPE00423,46.09754,11.045062,339
SHAPE00423,46.097404,11.045303,340
SHAPE00423,46.097313,11.045448,341
SHAPE00423,46.097042,11.045876,342
SHAPE00423,46.09683,11.046207,343
SHAPE00423,46.096684,11.046481,344
SHAPE00423,46.096565,11.046724,345
SHAPE00423,46.09644,11.046944,346
SHAPE00423,46.096344,11.047017,347
SHAPE00423,46.096245,11.047054,348
SHAPE00423,46.095997,11.04702,349
SHAPE00423,46.09547,11.046943,350
SHAPE00423,46.09472,11.046837,351
SHAPE00423,46.0946,11.046832,352
SHAPE00423,46.0945,11.046835,353
SHAPE00423,46.094063,11.046899,354
SHAPE00423,46.09353,11.046966,355
SHAPE00423,46.093338,11.047053,356
SHAPE00423,46.093185,11.047153,357
SHAPE00423,46.092678,11.047596,358
SHAPE00423,46.09237,11.047912,359
SHAPE00423,46.09217,11.04805,360
SHAPE00423,46.09201,11.048157,361
SHAPE00423,46.09182,11.048244,362
SHAPE00423,46.091618,11.048303,363
SHAPE00423,46.091198,11.048343,364
SHAPE00423,46.09107,11.048352,365
SHAPE00423,46.090504,11.048334,366
SHAPE00423,46.09029,11.048284,367
SHAPE00423,46.089523,11.047895,368
SHAPE00423,46.088997,11.047627,369
SHAPE00423,46.088997,11.047627,370
SHAPE00423,46.088814,11.047516,371
SHAPE00423,46.088566,11.047379,372
SHAPE00423,46.08839,11.047351,373
SHAPE00423,46.08823,11.047359,374
SHAPE00423,46.088123,11.047402,375
SHAPE00423,46.08803,11.04748,376
SHAPE00423,46.087975,11.047553,377
SHAPE00423,46.08793,11.047668,378
SHAPE00423,46.087868,11.047894,379
SHAPE00423,46.08776,11.048471,380
SHAPE00423,46.087654,11.04917,381
SHAPE00423,46.087593,11.049437,382
SHAPE00423,46.08756,11.049591,383
SHAPE00423,46.087505,11.049728,384
SHAPE00423,46.08743,11.049849,385
SHAPE00423,46.087303,11.049917,386
SHAPE00423,46.087177,11.049943,387
SHAPE00423,46.08687,11.049883,388
SHAPE00423,46.08586,11.049526,389
SHAPE00423,46.085754,11.049513,390
SHAPE00423,46.085686,11.049561,391
SHAPE00423,46.085682,11.04966,392
SHAPE00423,46.085747,11.04973,393
SHAPE00423,46.086445,11.050395,394
SHAPE00423,46.08701,11.050769,395
SHAPE00423,46.08773,11.051332,396
SHAPE00423,46.08842,11.051862,397
SHAPE00423,46.090206,11.053212,398
SHAPE00423,46.09123,11.054378,399
SHAPE00423,46.091446,11.054475,400
SHAPE00423,46.09149,11.054535,401
SHAPE00423,46.091503,11.054675,402
SHAPE00423,46.09145,11.054865,403
SHAPE00423,46.09163,11.055227,404
SHAPE00423,46.09195,11.055796,405
SHAPE00423,46.092327,11.056486,406
SHAPE00423,46.09246,11.056797,407
SHAPE00423,46.092495,11.057114,408
SHAPE00423,46.09244,11.057434,409
SHAPE00423,46.092175,11.057959,410
SHAPE00423,46.09165,11.059174,411
SHAPE00423,46.091248,11.060234,412
SHAPE00423,46.090927,11.060819,413
SHAPE00423,46.090668,11.061371,414
SHAPE00423,46.090458,11.061607,415
SHAPE00423,46.09035,11.061761,416
SHAPE00423,46.090088,11.062244,417
SHAPE00423,46.08976,11.062804,418
SHAPE00423,46.08964,11.063057,419
SHAPE00423,46.089546,11.063225,420
SHAPE00423,46.089146,11.063959,421
SHAPE00423,46.08884,11.064502,422
SHAPE00423,46.08884,11.064502,423
SHAPE00423,46.088615,11.064903,424
SHAPE00423,46.08842,11.065279,425
SHAPE00423,46.088394,11.065334,426
SHAPE00423,46.088352,11.065413,427
SHAPE00423,46.08826,11.065581,428
SHAPE00423,46.088184,11.065716,429
SHAPE00423,46.08809,11.06588,430
SHAPE00423,46.088013,11.066043,431
SHAPE00423,46.08795,11.066241,432
SHAPE00423,46.087936,11.066421,433
SHAPE00423,46.087975,11.067387,434
SHAPE00423,46.087997,11.06801,435
SHAPE00423,46.087994,11.068217,436
SHAPE00423,46.087975,11.068393,437
SHAPE00423,46.087925,11.068604,438
SHAPE00423,46.087852,11.068788,439
SHAPE00423,46.087757,11.068976,440
SHAPE00423,46.087418,11.069593,441
SHAPE00423,46.08738,11.069662,442
SHAPE00423,46.087288,11.069957,443
SHAPE00423,46.087223,11.070039,444
SHAPE00423,46.08716,11.070081,445
SHAPE00423,46.087055,11.070068,446
SHAPE00423,46.08699,11.070003,447
SHAPE00423,46.086956,11.06988,448
SHAPE00423,46.086964,11.069674,449
SHAPE00423,46.087025,11.069285,450
SHAPE00423,46.087067,11.069022,451
SHAPE00423,46.087067,11.069022,452
SHAPE00423,46.087166,11.068377,453
SHAPE00423,46.087177,11.06812,454
SHAPE00423,46.087143,11.067871,455
SHAPE00423,46.087086,11.067648,456
SHAPE00423,46.087025,11.067485,457
SHAPE00423,46.086937,11.06735,458
SHAPE00423,46.08659,11.066984,459
SHAPE00423,46.086483,11.066896,460
SHAPE00423,46.086376,11.06684,461
SHAPE00423,46.086308,11.066837,462
SHAPE00423,46.086178,11.066939,463
SHAPE00423,46.086143,11.067055,464
SHAPE00423,46.086143,11.067238,465
SHAPE00423,46.086193,11.067478,466
SHAPE00423,46.0863,11.068019,467
SHAPE00423,46.086315,11.068199,468
SHAPE00423,46.086304,11.068345,469
SHAPE00423,46.08627,11.068481,470
SHAPE00423,46.08624,11.068589,471
SHAPE00423,46.086174,11.068686,472
SHAPE00423,46.086075,11.068819,473
SHAPE00423,46.08599,11.06894,474
SHAPE00423,46.085873,11.068996,475
SHAPE00423,46.08573,11.069004,476
SHAPE00423,46.085686,11.069016,477
SHAPE00423,46.085644,11.069047,478
SHAPE00423,46.085613,11.069095,479
SHAPE00423,46.085598,11.069149,480
SHAPE00423,46.08559,11.069209,481
SHAPE00423,46.085594,11.069268,482
SHAPE00423,46.085606,11.069309,483
SHAPE00423,46.085625,11.069345,484
SHAPE00423,46.085625,11.069435,485
SHAPE00423,46.085598,11.069517,486
SHAPE00423,46.085495,11.069653,487
SHAPE00423,46.085293,11.069913,488
SHAPE00423,46.084892,11.07044,489
SHAPE00423,46.084644,11.070765,490
SHAPE00423,46.08452,11.071004,491
SHAPE00423,46.084484,11.071304,492
SHAPE00423,46.084316,11.07163,493
SHAPE00423,46.084324,11.071744,494
SHAPE00423,46.08419,11.071984,495
SHAPE00423,46.08389,11.072591,496
SHAPE00423,46.081966,11.075062,497
SHAPE00423,46.081696,11.075518,498
SHAPE00423,46.08161,11.075761,499
SHAPE00423,46.08136,11.07673,500
SHAPE00423,46.081234,11.077362,501
SHAPE00423,46.08123,11.077733,502
SHAPE00423,46.0813,11.078156,503
SHAPE00423,46.081364,11.078458,504
SHAPE00423,46.081375,11.078652,505
SHAPE00423,46.081375,11.078922,506
SHAPE00423,46.081375,11.079616,507
SHAPE00423,46.08134,11.079967,508
SHAPE00423,46.081257,11.080504,509
SHAPE00423,46.081223,11.081689,510
SHAPE00423,46.081173,11.082077,511
SHAPE00423,46.080975,11.082723,512
SHAPE00423,46.08087,11.08304,513
SHAPE00423,46.078377,11.091093,514
SHAPE00423,46.07761,11.094989,515
SHAPE00423,46.077045,11.099035,516
SHAPE00423,46.076992,11.099334,517
SHAPE00423,46.07694,11.099501,518
SHAPE00423,46.07688,11.099645,519
SHAPE00423,46.076763,11.099855,520
SHAPE00423,46.076572,11.100095,521
SHAPE00423,46.076237,11.100441,522
SHAPE00423,46.075813,11.100838,523
SHAPE00423,46.075012,11.10153,524
SHAPE00423,46.074783,11.101764,525
SHAPE00423,46.07466,11.101931,526
SHAPE00423,46.07452,11.102157,527
SHAPE00423,46.074425,11.102415,528
SHAPE00423,46.074387,11.102524,529
SHAPE00423,46.07425,11.10284,530
SHAPE00423,46.073963,11.103811,531
SHAPE00423,46.073814,11.104124,532
SHAPE00423,46.07366,11.104423,533
SHAPE00423,46.073643,11.104485,534
SHAPE00423,46.07364,11.104545,535
SHAPE00423,46.073647,11.104707,536
SHAPE00423,46.07358,11.10492,537
SHAPE00423,46.073418,11.105469,538
SHAPE00423,46.073402,11.105508,539
SHAPE00423,46.073353,11.105571,540
SHAPE00423,46.07327,11.105583,541
SHAPE00423,46.073257,11.105586,542
SHAPE00423,46.073246,11.105595,543
SHAPE00423,46.0732,11.105651,544
SHAPE00423,46.07319,11.105675,545
SHAPE00423,46.07318,11.105693,546
SHAPE00423,46.073174,11.105705,547
SHAPE00423,46.073166,11.105719,548
SHAPE00423,46.073154,11.105728,549
SHAPE00423,46.073013,11.105789,550
SHAPE00423,46.073,11.105798,551
SHAPE00423,46.072994,11.105806,552
SHAPE00423,46.072987,11.105817,553
SHAPE00423,46.072987,11.105825,554
SHAPE00423,46.072983,11.105835,555
SHAPE00423,46.072987,11.105846,556
SHAPE00423,46.073013,11.106006,557
SHAPE00423,46.073013,11.10603,558
SHAPE00423,46.07301,11.106051,559
SHAPE00423,46.072998,11.10607,560
SHAPE00423,46.072987,11.106084,561
SHAPE00423,46.072968,11.106102,562
SHAPE00423,46.072872,11.106188,563
SHAPE00423,46.07266,11.106433,564
SHAPE00423,46.07249,11.106645,565
SHAPE00423,46.07247,11.106693,566
SHAPE00423,46.072456,11.106767,567
SHAPE00423,46.072453,11.106851,568
SHAPE00423,46.07245,11.106922,569
SHAPE00423,46.07245,11.106967,570
SHAPE00423,46.07245,11.107001,571
SHAPE00423,46.072445,11.107036,572
SHAPE00423,46.07244,11.107068,573
SHAPE00423,46.072414,11.107154,574
SHAPE00423,46.07238,11.107234,575
SHAPE00423,46.072334,11.10732,576
SHAPE00423,46.072285,11.107407,577
SHAPE00423,46.072243,11.107462,578
SHAPE00423,46.072197,11.107515,579
SHAPE00423,46.072155,11.107567,580
SHAPE00423,46.07214,11.107592,581
SHAPE00423,46.072124,11.107615,582
SHAPE00423,46.072117,11.107637,583
SHAPE00423,46.072098,11.107707,584
SHAPE00423,46.072086,11.107734,585
SHAPE00423,46.072075,11.107753,586
SHAPE00423,46.07186,11.107976,587
SHAPE00423,46.071644,11.10825,588
SHAPE00423,46.0716,11.108285,589
SHAPE00423,46.07158,11.108292,590
SHAPE00423,46.07156,11.108286,591
SHAPE00423,46.071545,11.108279,592
SHAPE00423,46.071518,11.108267,593
SHAPE00423,46.071503,11.108265,594
SHAPE00423,46.071484,11.108276,595
SHAPE00423,46.071453,11.10832,596
SHAPE00423,46.07139,11.108426,597
SHAPE00423,46.07131,11.108974,598
SHAPE00423,46.07115,11.109276,599
SHAPE00423,46.07105,11.109415,600
SHAPE00423,46.07109,11.109494,601
SHAPE00423,46.07105,11.109579,602
SHAPE00423,46.070976,11.10972,603
SHAPE00423,46.07089,11.109916,604
SHAPE00423,46.07087,11.109967,605
SHAPE00423,46.070805,11.110129,606
SHAPE00423,46.07072,11.110377,607
SHAPE00423,46.07067,11.110578,608
SHAPE00423,46.070656,11.110626,609
SHAPE00423,46.070637,11.110715,610
SHAPE00423,46.07063,11.110779,611
SHAPE00423,46.07058,11.111122,612
SHAPE00423,46.070576,11.111409,613
SHAPE00423,46.070576,11.111409,614
SHAPE00423,46.07057,11.111507,615
SHAPE00423,46.070583,11.111745,616
SHAPE00423,46.070602,11.11187,617
SHAPE00423,46.070637,11.11202,618
SHAPE00423,46.07068,11.112181,619
SHAPE00423,46.070698,11.112243,620
SHAPE00423,46.070805,11.112588,621
SHAPE00423,46.070816,11.112666,622
SHAPE00423,46.070847,11.112837,623
SHAPE00423,46.070854,11.112898,624
SHAPE00423,46.07086,11.11297,625
SHAPE00423,46.07086,11.113022,626
SHAPE00423,46.07086,11.113074,627
SHAPE00423,46.070858,11.113114,628
SHAPE00423,46.07085,11.113192,629
SHAPE00423,46.07082,11.113278,630
SHAPE00423,46.070766,11.113402,631
SHAPE00423,46.0707,11.113555,632
SHAPE00423,46.07056,11.11383,633
SHAPE00423,46.07046,11.113931,634
SHAPE00423,46.07038,11.114017,635
SHAPE00423,46.07035,11.114024,636
SHAPE00423,46.07032,11.114042,637
SHAPE00423,46.070293,11.114072,638
SHAPE00423,46.070274,11.11411,639
SHAPE00423,46.070263,11.114154,640
SHAPE00423,46.07026,11.114202,641
SHAPE00423,46.070263,11.114248,642
SHAPE00423,46.070274,11.114285,643
SHAPE00423,46.07029,11.114318,644
SHAPE00423,46.070305,11.11434,645
SHAPE00423,46.07032,11.114357,646
SHAPE00423,46.070286,11.114478,647
SHAPE00423,46.070282,11.11449,648
SHAPE00423,46.06995,11.115718,649
SHAPE00423,46.069942,11.115739,650
SHAPE00423,46.069912,11.115852,651
SHAPE00423,46.069893,11.115839,652
SHAPE00423,46.069874,11.115831,653
SHAPE00423,46.06984,11.115832,654
SHAPE00423,46.06982,11.115839,655
SHAPE00423,46.069805,11.11585,656
SHAPE00423,46.06978,11.115876,657
SHAPE00423,46.06976,11.115915,658
SHAPE00423,46.06975,11.11595,659
SHAPE00423,46.06975,11.115977,660
SHAPE00423,46.06975,11.116006,661
SHAPE00423,46.069756,11.116034,662
SHAPE00423,46.069763,11.116059,663
SHAPE00423,46.06978,11.11609,664
SHAPE00423,46.069798,11.116114,665
SHAPE00423,46.06982,11.11613,666
SHAPE00423,46.069847,11.116138,667
SHAPE00423,46.069874,11.116137,668
SHAPE00423,46.069897,11.116127,669
SHAPE00423,46.069916,11.116275,670
SHAPE00423,46.069973,11.116385,671
SHAPE00423,46.069996,11.116436,672
SHAPE00423,46.07004,11.116528,673
SHAPE00423,46.07017,11.116735,674
SHAPE00423,46.070217,11.116821,675
SHAPE00423,46.07026,11.116964,676
SHAPE00423,46.070263,11.117091,677
SHAPE00423,46.070248,11.117165,678
SHAPE00423,46.07022,11.117258,679
SHAPE00423,46.070076,11.117728,680
SHAPE00423,46.070057,11.117887,681
SHAPE00423,46.07007,11.118004,682
SHAPE00423,46.070248,11.118614,683
SHAPE00425,46.396347,11.06604,1
SHAPE00425,46.396236,11.065949,2
SHAPE00425,46.395992,11.065722,3
SHAPE00425,46.395725,11.065501,4
SHAPE00425,46.395596,11.065358,5
SHAPE00425,46.39554,11.065038,6
SHAPE00425,46.395504,11.064766,7
SHAPE00425,46.39546,11.064484,8
SHAPE00425,46.395374,11.06435,9
SHAPE00425,46.39527,11.064212,10
SHAPE00425,46.39512,11.064097,11
SHAPE00425,46.394928,11.063931,12
SHAPE00425,46.39479,11.063831,13
SHAPE00425,46.394665,11.063741,14
SHAPE00425,46.394432,11.063588,15
SHAPE00425,46.39406,11.063433,16
SHAPE00425,46.393982,11.063396,17
SHAPE00425,46.39392,11.063366,18
SHAPE00425,46.39358,11.063206,19
SHAPE00425,46.393066,11.062961,20
SHAPE00425,46.392834,11.062796,21
SHAPE00425,46.392612,11.062613,22
SHAPE00425,46.392303,11.062292,23
SHAPE00425,46.392094,11.061985,24
SHAPE00425,46.391907,11.061664,25
SHAPE00425,46.39176,11.061387,26
SHAPE00425,46.39135,11.060431,27
SHAPE00425,46.39114,11.059943,28
SHAPE00425,46.390987,11.059594,29
SHAPE00425,46.39097,11.059557,30
SHAPE00425,46.390896,11.059379,31
SHAPE00425,46.39083,11.059229,32
SHAPE00425,46.39083,11.059229,33
SHAPE00425,46.390816,11.059191,34
SHAPE00425,46.390694,11.058923,35
SHAPE00425,46.39062,11.058752,36
SHAPE00425,46.39056,11.058596,37
SHAPE00425,46.390526,11.058443,38
SHAPE00425,46.390537,11.058298,39
SHAPE00425,46.390575,11.058187,40
SHAPE00425,46.390587,11.058174,41
SHAPE00425,46.39065,11.058088,42
SHAPE00425,46.390774,11.058043,43
SHAPE00425,46.39088,11.057967,44
SHAPE00425,46.390945,11.057839,45
SHAPE00425,46.390972,11.057688,46
SHAPE00425,46.390907,11.05768,47
SHAPE00425,46.390907,11.05768,48
SHAPE00425,46.390972,11.057688,49
SHAPE00425,46.390987,11.057528,50
SHAPE00425,46.391006,11.057434,51
SHAPE00425,46.39105,11.05733,52
SHAPE00425,46.39113,11.057216,53
SHAPE00425,46.391235,11.057068,54
SHAPE00425,46.391293,11.056892,55
SHAPE00425,46.39139,11.056664,56
SHAPE00425,46.391544,11.056345,57
SHAPE00425,46.392002,11.055562,58
SHAPE00425,46.3922,11.055279,59
SHAPE00425,46.392414,11.055066,60
SHAPE00425,46.392914,11.054638,61
SHAPE00425,46.393044,11.054534,62
SHAPE00425,46.393097,11.054471,63
SHAPE00425,46.393127,11.054347,64
SHAPE00425,46.393124,11.054241,65
SHAPE00425,46.39308,11.054141,66
SHAPE00425,46.39299,11.054026,67
SHAPE00425,46.39286,11.053875,68
SHAPE00425,46.392708,11.053709,69
SHAPE00425,46.392525,11.05359,70
SHAPE00425,46.392334,11.053485,71
SHAPE00425,46.39215,11.053419,72
SHAPE00425,46.391987,11.053326,73
SHAPE00425,46.39179,11.053182,74
SHAPE00425,46.39159,11.052986,75
SHAPE00425,46.391384,11.052758,76
SHAPE00425,46.391342,11.0527,77
SHAPE00425,46.39125,11.05257,78
SHAPE00425,46.391205,11.052486,79
SHAPE00425,46.39113,11.052341,80
SHAPE00425,46.391083,11.052157,81
SHAPE00425,46.39106,11.051879,82
SHAPE00425,46.391083,11.051628,83
SHAPE00425,46.39114,11.051353,84
SHAPE00425,46.39133,11.050565,85
SHAPE00425,46.3914,11.050339,86
SHAPE00425,46.39147,11.050165,87
SHAPE00425,46.391598,11.049962,88
SHAPE00425,46.391724,11.049832,89
SHAPE00425,46.391872,11.049755,90
SHAPE00425,46.392048,11.049719,91
SHAPE00425,46.39258,11.049712,92
SHAPE00425,46.392727,11.049704,93
SHAPE00425,46.392857,11.049651,94
SHAPE00425,46.392986,11.049556,95
SHAPE00425,46.393105,11.049369,96
SHAPE00425,46.39316,11.049162,97
SHAPE00425,46.393177,11.048919,98
SHAPE00425,46.393158,11.04876,99
SHAPE00425,46.39309,11.048039,100
SHAPE00425,46.393036,11.047789,101
SHAPE00425,46.392975,11.047607,102
SHAPE00425,46.39284,11.047347,103
SHAPE00425,46.39269,11.047078,104
SHAPE00425,46.392265,11.046353,105
SHAPE00425,46.39206,11.045996,106
SHAPE00425,46.391987,11.04574,107
SHAPE00425,46.391964,11.04552,108
SHAPE00425,46.391994,11.045297,109
SHAPE00425,46.392063,11.045109,110
SHAPE00425,46.392284,11.044806,111
SHAPE00425,46.392838,11.044072,112
SHAPE00425,46.39318,11.043693,113
SHAPE00425,46.393795,11.043067,114
SHAPE00425,46.394463,11.042412,115
SHAPE00425,46.39465,11.042158,116
SHAPE00425,46.394688,11.042095,117
SHAPE00425,46.394726,11.042035,118
SHAPE00425,46.39481,11.041881,119
SHAPE00425,46.394875,11.0417,120
SHAPE00425,46.39498,11.041326,121
SHAPE00425,46.395042,11.040952,122
SHAPE00425,46.395058,11.040667,123
SHAPE00425,46.39505,11.040398,124
SHAPE00425,46.395023,11.040336,125
SHAPE00425,46.394985,11.040251,126
SHAPE00425,46.39498,11.040186,127
SHAPE00425,46.394974,11.040056,128
SHAPE00425,46.394917,11.04016,129
SHAPE00425,46.394917,11.04016,130
SHAPE00425,46.394974,11.040056,131
SHAPE00425,46.39498,11.039871,132
SHAPE00425,46.39498,11.039841,133
SHAPE00425,46.394955,11.039284,134
SHAPE00425,46.394947,11.039162,135
SHAPE00425,46.394886,11.038286,136
SHAPE00425,46.394875,11.038136,137
SHAPE00425,46.394833,11.037978,138
SHAPE00425,46.39477,11.03785,139
SHAPE00425,46.39467,11.03771,140
SHAPE00425,46.39435,11.037389,141
SHAPE00425,46.39427,11.037291,142
SHAPE00425,46.394203,11.037175,143
SHAPE00425,46.394146,11.036978,144
SHAPE00425,46.394005,11.036116,145
SHAPE00425,46.394005,11.035906,146
SHAPE00425,46.39405,11.035637,147
SHAPE00425,46.39411,11.035381,148
SHAPE00425,46.39419,11.035188,149
SHAPE00425,46.394352,11.034941,150
SHAPE00425,46.3944,11.03484,151
SHAPE00425,46.394417,11.03474,152
SHAPE00425,46.39442,11.034635,153
SHAPE00425,46.394382,11.034507,154
SHAPE00425,46.394306,11.034369,155
SHAPE00425,46.394016,11.033984,156
SHAPE00425,46.39394,11.033816,157
SHAPE00425,46.393894,11.033631,158
SHAPE00425,46.39389,11.033507,159
SHAPE00425,46.39376,11.033544,160
SHAPE00425,46.39368,11.033627,161
SHAPE00425,46.393635,11.034029,162
SHAPE00425,46.393627,11.03412,163
SHAPE00425,46.393627,11.03412,164
SHAPE00425,46.393574,11.034845,165
SHAPE00425,46.39353,11.035326,166
SHAPE00425,46.393394,11.035583,167
SHAPE00425,46.39312,11.03577,168
SHAPE00425,46.393036,11.035843,169
SHAPE00425,46.392944,11.036142,170
SHAPE00425,46.392796,11.038768,171
SHAPE00425,46.392643,11.038987,172
SHAPE00425,46.39241,11.039018,173
SHAPE00425,46.392086,11.039032,174
SHAPE00425,46.39177,11.039248,175
SHAPE00425,46.391563,11.039263,176
SHAPE00425,46.39127,11.038944,177
SHAPE00425,46.390762,11.038386,178
SHAPE00425,46.39061,11.038188,179
SHAPE00425,46.390438,11.038095,180
SHAPE00425,46.39024,11.038099,181
SHAPE00425,46.389828,11.038303,182
SHAPE00425,46.389603,11.038333,183
SHAPE00425,46.389496,11.038325,184
SHAPE00425,46.389454,11.038304,185
SHAPE00425,46.389313,11.038175,186
SHAPE00425,46.388596,11.037252,187
SHAPE00425,46.388496,11.037172,188
SHAPE00425,46.388336,11.037086,189
SHAPE00425,46.38819,11.037021,190
SHAPE00425,46.388027,11.036942,191
SHAPE00425,46.387756,11.036852,192
SHAPE00425,46.387623,11.03682,193
SHAPE00425,46.38748,11.0368,194
SHAPE00425,46.38735,11.036783,195
SHAPE00425,46.387215,11.036791,196
SHAPE00425,46.38705,11.036849,197
SHAPE00425,46.386738,11.037065,198
SHAPE00425,46.385746,11.037717,199
SHAPE00425,46.38551,11.037865,200
SHAPE00425,46.385265,11.037949,201
SHAPE00425,46.384415,11.038092,202
SHAPE00425,46.384266,11.038099,203
SHAPE00425,46.384117,11.038065,204
SHAPE00425,46.38403,11.038022,205
SHAPE00425,46.383923,11.037944,206
SHAPE00425,46.383617,11.037615,207
SHAPE00425,46.383514,11.037542,208
SHAPE00425,46.383415,11.037509,209
SHAPE00425,46.38331,11.037509,210
SHAPE00425,46.3826,11.037613,211
SHAPE00425,46.382366,11.037538,212
SHAPE00425,46.381523,11.036961,213
SHAPE00425,46.381264,11.036835,214
SHAPE00425,46.38025,11.036544,215
SHAPE00425,46.37952,11.036263,216
SHAPE00425,46.378742,11.035864,217
SHAPE00425,46.37788,11.035384,218
SHAPE00425,46.37781,11.035348,219
SHAPE00425,46.377163,11.034921,220
SHAPE00425,46.37635,11.034412,221
SHAPE00425,46.376057,11.03431,222
SHAPE00425,46.375805,11.034305,223
SHAPE00425,46.37547,11.034294,224
SHAPE00425,46.375248,11.034271,225
SHAPE00425,46.37511,11.034199,226
SHAPE00425,46.37508,11.034144,227
SHAPE00425,46.375076,11.034098,228
SHAPE00425,46.375084,11.034035,229
SHAPE00425,46.374725,11.033938,230
SHAPE00425,46.374252,11.03378,231
SHAPE00425,46.374084,11.033673,232
SHAPE00425,46.37404,11.033639,233
SHAPE00425,46.37394,11.033552,234
SHAPE00425,46.37391,11.033524,235
SHAPE00425,46.373547,11.033122,236
SHAPE00425,46.373413,11.033002,237
SHAPE00425,46.373276,11.032959,238
SHAPE00425,46.37296,11.032999,239
SHAPE00425,46.37278,11.033024,240
SHAPE00425,46.37255,11.033054,241
SHAPE00425,46.372257,11.033073,242
SHAPE00425,46.371826,11.033055,243
SHAPE00425,46.371597,11.033019,244
SHAPE00425,46.370956,11.03289,245
SHAPE00425,46.370834,11.032866,246
SHAPE00425,46.37062,11.032846,247
SHAPE00425,46.370434,11.032874,248
SHAPE00425,46.370285,11.032938,249
SHAPE00425,46.370174,11.033011,250
SHAPE00425,46.370068,11.033099,251
SHAPE00425,46.369743,11.033484,252
SHAPE00425,46.369347,11.03398,253
SHAPE00425,46.36918,11.034191,254
SHAPE00425,46.369125,11.03425,255
SHAPE00425,46.368908,11.034472,256
SHAPE00425,46.368664,11.034687,257
SHAPE00425,46.368584,11.034747,258
SHAPE00425,46.368584,11.034747,259
SHAPE00425,46.368324,11.034947,260
SHAPE00425,46.368282,11.034975,261
SHAPE00425,46.368137,11.035048,262
SHAPE00425,46.367958,11.035124,263
SHAPE00425,46.367695,11.035247,264
SHAPE00425,46.36725,11.035454,265
SHAPE00425,46.367214,11.03547,266
SHAPE00425,46.36704,11.035555,267
SHAPE00425,46.36685,11.035629,268
SHAPE00425,46.36647,11.035663,269
SHAPE00425,46.366413,11.035667,270
SHAPE00425,46.36623,11.035697,271
SHAPE00425,46.366,11.035742,272
SHAPE00425,46.365845,11.035777,273
SHAPE00425,46.365738,11.035822,274
SHAPE00425,46.36564,11.035888,275
SHAPE00425,46.365585,11.035906,276
SHAPE00425,46.365562,11.035912,277
SHAPE00425,46.365532,11.035917,278
SHAPE00425,46.365524,11.036015,279
SHAPE00425,46.3655,11.036106,280
SHAPE00425,46.365387,11.036251,281
SHAPE00425,46.3653,11.036347,282
SHAPE00425,46.365177,11.036447,283
SHAPE00425,46.364986,11.036502,284
SHAPE00425,46.364944,11.036506,285
SHAPE00425,46.364704,11.036528,286
SHAPE00425,46.364677,11.03653,287
SHAPE00425,46.364685,11.036412,288
SHAPE00425,46.364685,11.036412,289
SHAPE00425,46.364677,11.03653,290
SHAPE00425,46.364662,11.036815,291
SHAPE00425,46.364605,11.038538,292
SHAPE00425,46.364594,11.038619,293
SHAPE00425,46.36459,11.038632,294
SHAPE00425,46.364586,11.038651,295
SHAPE00426,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00426,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00426,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00426,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00426,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00426,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00426,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00426,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00426,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00426,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00426,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00426,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00426,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00426,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00426,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00426,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00426,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00426,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00426,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00426,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00426,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00426,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00426,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00426,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00426,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00426,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00426,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00426,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00426,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00426,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00426,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00426,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00426,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00426,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00426,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00426,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00426,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00426,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00426,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00426,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00426,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00426,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00426,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00426,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00426,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00426,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE00426,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE00426,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE00426,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE00426,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE00426,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE00426,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE00426,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE00426,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE00426,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE00426,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE00426,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE00426,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE00426,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE00426,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE00426,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE00426,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE00426,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE00426,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE00426,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE00426,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE00426,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE00426,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE00426,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE00426,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE00426,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE00426,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE00426,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE00426,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE00426,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE00426,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE00426,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE00426,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE00426,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE00426,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE00426,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE00426,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE00426,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE00426,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE00426,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE00426,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE00426,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE00426,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE00426,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE00426,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE00426,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE00426,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE00426,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE00426,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE00426,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE00426,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE00426,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE00426,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE00426,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE00426,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE00426,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE00426,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE00426,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE00426,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE00426,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE00426,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE00426,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE00426,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE00426,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE00426,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE00426,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE00426,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE00426,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE00426,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE00426,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE00426,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE00426,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE00426,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE00426,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE00426,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE00426,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE00426,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE00426,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE00426,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE00426,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE00426,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE00426,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE00426,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE00426,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE00426,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE00426,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE00426,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE00426,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE00426,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE00426,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE00426,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE00426,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE00426,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE00426,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE00426,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE00426,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE00426,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE00426,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE00426,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE00426,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE00426,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE00426,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE00426,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE00426,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE00426,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE00426,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE00426,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE00426,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE00426,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE00426,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE00426,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE00426,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE00426,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE00426,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE00426,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE00426,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE00426,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE00426,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE00426,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE00426,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE00426,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE00426,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE00426,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE00426,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE00426,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE00426,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE00426,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE00426,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE00426,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE00426,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE00426,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE00426,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE00426,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE00426,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE00426,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE00426,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE00426,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE00426,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE00426,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE00426,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE00426,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE00426,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE00426,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE00426,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE00426,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE00426,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE00426,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE00426,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE00426,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE00426,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE00426,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE00426,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE00426,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE00426,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE00426,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE00426,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE00426,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE00426,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE00426,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE00426,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE00426,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE00426,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE00426,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE00426,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE00426,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE00426,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE00426,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE00426,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE00426,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE00426,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE00426,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE00426,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE00426,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE00426,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE00426,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE00426,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE00426,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE00426,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE00426,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE00426,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE00426,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE00426,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE00426,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE00426,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE00426,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE00426,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE00426,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE00426,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE00426,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE00426,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE00426,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE00426,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE00426,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE00426,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE00426,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE00426,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE00426,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE00426,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE00426,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE00426,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE00426,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE00426,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE00426,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE00426,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE00426,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE00426,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE00426,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE00426,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE00426,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE00426,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE00426,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE00426,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE00426,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE00426,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE00426,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE00426,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE00426,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE00426,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE00426,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE00426,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE00426,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE00426,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE00426,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE00426,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE00426,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE00426,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE00426,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE00426,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE00426,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE00426,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE00426,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE00426,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE00426,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE00426,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE00426,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE00426,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE00426,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE00426,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE00426,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE00426,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE00426,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE00426,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE00426,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE00426,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE00426,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE00426,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE00426,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE00426,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE00426,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE00426,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE00426,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE00426,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE00426,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE00426,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE00426,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE00426,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE00426,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE00426,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE00426,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE00426,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE00426,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE00426,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE00426,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE00426,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE00426,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE00426,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE00426,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE00426,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE00426,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE00426,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE00426,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE00426,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE00426,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE00426,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE00426,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE00426,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE00426,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE00426,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE00426,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE00426,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE00426,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE00426,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE00426,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE00426,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE00426,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE00426,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE00426,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE00426,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE00426,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE00426,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE00426,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE00426,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE00426,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE00426,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE00426,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE00426,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE00426,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE00426,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE00426,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE00426,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE00426,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE00426,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE00426,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE00426,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE00426,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE00426,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE00426,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE00426,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE00426,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE00426,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE00426,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE00426,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE00426,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE00426,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE00426,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE00426,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE00426,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE00426,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE00426,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE00426,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE00426,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE00426,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE00426,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE00426,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE00426,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE00426,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE00426,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE00426,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE00426,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE00426,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE00426,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE00426,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE00426,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE00426,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE00426,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE00426,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE00426,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE00426,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE00426,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE00426,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE00426,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE00426,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE00426,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE00426,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE00426,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE00426,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE00426,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE00426,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE00426,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE00426,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE00426,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE00426,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE00426,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE00426,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE00426,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE00426,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE00426,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE00426,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE00426,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE00426,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE00426,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE00426,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE00426,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE00426,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE00426,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE00426,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE00426,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE00426,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE00426,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE00426,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE00426,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE00426,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE00426,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE00426,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE00426,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE00426,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE00426,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE00426,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE00426,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE00426,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE00426,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE00426,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE00426,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE00426,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE00426,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE00426,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE00426,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE00426,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE00426,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE00426,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE00426,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE00426,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE00426,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE00426,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE00426,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE00426,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE00426,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE00426,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE00426,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE00426,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE00426,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE00426,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE00426,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE00426,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE00426,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE00426,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE00426,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE00426,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE00426,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE00426,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE00426,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE00426,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE00426,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE00426,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE00426,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE00426,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE00426,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE00426,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE00426,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE00426,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE00426,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE00426,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE00426,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE00426,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE00426,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE00426,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE00426,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE00426,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE00426,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE00426,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE00426,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE00426,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE00426,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE00426,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE00426,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE00426,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE00426,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE00426,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE00426,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE00426,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE00426,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE00426,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE00426,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE00426,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE00426,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE00426,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE00426,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE00426,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE00426,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE00426,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE00426,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE00426,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE00426,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE00426,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE00426,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE00426,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE00426,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE00426,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE00426,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE00426,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE00426,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE00426,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE00426,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE00426,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE00426,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE00426,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE00426,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE00426,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE00426,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE00426,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE00426,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE00426,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE00426,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE00426,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE00426,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE00426,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE00426,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE00426,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE00426,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE00426,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE00426,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE00426,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE00426,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE00426,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE00426,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE00426,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE00426,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE00426,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE00426,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE00426,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE00426,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE00426,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE00426,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE00426,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE00426,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE00426,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE00426,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE00426,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE00426,45.948692,11.105626,544
SHAPE00426,45.94865,11.105631,545
SHAPE00426,45.94861,11.10564,546
SHAPE00426,45.948593,11.105654,547
SHAPE00426,45.948555,11.105639,548
SHAPE00426,45.948517,11.105649,549
SHAPE00426,45.948486,11.105682,550
SHAPE00426,45.94847,11.105716,551
SHAPE00426,45.94842,11.10573,552
SHAPE00426,45.948334,11.105748,553
SHAPE00426,45.948242,11.105756,554
SHAPE00426,45.947968,11.105717,555
SHAPE00426,45.94781,11.105684,556
SHAPE00426,45.94746,11.105609,557
SHAPE00426,45.94743,11.105607,558
SHAPE00426,45.947266,11.105587,559
SHAPE00426,45.94704,11.105655,560
SHAPE00426,45.94681,11.105731,561
SHAPE00426,45.946022,11.106041,562
SHAPE00426,45.945934,11.106075,563
SHAPE00426,45.945934,11.106075,564
SHAPE00426,45.945717,11.106161,565
SHAPE00426,45.94555,11.106252,566
SHAPE00426,45.945362,11.106354,567
SHAPE00426,45.944366,11.106892,568
SHAPE00426,45.944145,11.107012,569
SHAPE00426,45.94383,11.10724,570
SHAPE00426,45.943768,11.10728,571
SHAPE00426,45.94364,11.107367,572
SHAPE00426,45.943546,11.107456,573
SHAPE00426,45.94351,11.107492,574
SHAPE00426,45.94332,11.10767,575
SHAPE00426,45.943047,11.108039,576
SHAPE00426,45.943016,11.108077,577
SHAPE00426,45.94278,11.108438,578
SHAPE00426,45.942566,11.108756,579
SHAPE00426,45.942528,11.108816,580
SHAPE00426,45.94228,11.109154,581
SHAPE00426,45.94213,11.109383,582
SHAPE00426,45.94213,11.109383,583
SHAPE00426,45.9421,11.109429,584
SHAPE00426,45.941753,11.110024,585
SHAPE00426,45.94169,11.11014,586
SHAPE00426,45.941513,11.110251,587
SHAPE00426,45.94128,11.110261,588
SHAPE00426,45.941143,11.110223,589
SHAPE00426,45.940907,11.110136,590
SHAPE00426,45.940853,11.110123,591
SHAPE00426,45.940796,11.110108,592
SHAPE00426,45.940346,11.110096,593
SHAPE00426,45.940098,11.110126,594
SHAPE00426,45.94007,11.110172,595
SHAPE00426,45.939686,11.110365,596
SHAPE00426,45.93939,11.110518,597
SHAPE00426,45.93888,11.11076,598
SHAPE00426,45.93875,11.110795,599
SHAPE00426,45.938587,11.110914,600
SHAPE00426,45.93857,11.110961,601
SHAPE00426,45.93848,11.111053,602
SHAPE00426,45.938282,11.111106,603
SHAPE00426,45.93791,11.111022,604
SHAPE00426,45.937515,11.110903,605
SHAPE00426,45.937332,11.110823,606
SHAPE00426,45.937202,11.110766,607
SHAPE00426,45.937122,11.110664,608
SHAPE00426,45.937122,11.110664,609
SHAPE00426,45.93709,11.110622,610
SHAPE00426,45.936676,11.110093,611
SHAPE00426,45.936436,11.109798,612
SHAPE00426,45.936344,11.109632,613
SHAPE00426,45.936264,11.109383,614
SHAPE00426,45.936214,11.109106,615
SHAPE00426,45.9362,11.108792,616
SHAPE00426,45.936325,11.108321,617
SHAPE00426,45.936626,11.107331,618
SHAPE00426,45.936768,11.106855,619
SHAPE00426,45.937073,11.105853,620
SHAPE00426,45.93718,11.105439,621
SHAPE00426,45.937206,11.105262,622
SHAPE00426,45.93725,11.105032,623
SHAPE00426,45.937305,11.104578,624
SHAPE00426,45.93733,11.104083,625
SHAPE00426,45.93732,11.103635,626
SHAPE00426,45.937195,11.102274,627
SHAPE00426,45.9371,11.100946,628
SHAPE00426,45.93703,11.09994,629
SHAPE00426,45.93699,11.099551,630
SHAPE00426,45.936924,11.099068,631
SHAPE00426,45.93685,11.098736,632
SHAPE00426,45.93685,11.098736,633
SHAPE00426,45.936848,11.098715,634
SHAPE00426,45.936825,11.098618,635
SHAPE00426,45.93666,11.097949,636
SHAPE00426,45.936283,11.097049,637
SHAPE00426,45.9362,11.096779,638
SHAPE00426,45.936165,11.096679,639
SHAPE00426,45.936142,11.096558,640
SHAPE00426,45.936214,11.096294,641
SHAPE00426,45.936108,11.096265,642
SHAPE00426,45.935772,11.096186,643
SHAPE00426,45.93417,11.095883,644
SHAPE00426,45.93417,11.095883,645
SHAPE00426,45.934086,11.095867,646
SHAPE00426,45.93365,11.095775,647
SHAPE00426,45.933582,11.095753,648
SHAPE00426,45.93355,11.095739,649
SHAPE00426,45.933514,11.095724,650
SHAPE00426,45.933437,11.095688,651
SHAPE00426,45.933308,11.09562,652
SHAPE00426,45.933235,11.095568,653
SHAPE00426,45.933197,11.095541,654
SHAPE00426,45.9326,11.095119,655
SHAPE00426,45.93196,11.09464,656
SHAPE00426,45.931404,11.094213,657
SHAPE00426,45.931286,11.094119,658
SHAPE00426,45.930885,11.093806,659
SHAPE00426,45.9305,11.09352,660
SHAPE00426,45.930355,11.09341,661
SHAPE00426,45.930065,11.093224,662
SHAPE00426,45.930023,11.093196,663
SHAPE00426,45.930016,11.093191,664
SHAPE00426,45.92992,11.093133,665
SHAPE00426,45.929897,11.093128,666
SHAPE00426,45.92982,11.093109,667
SHAPE00426,45.92966,11.093093,668
SHAPE00426,45.929398,11.093109,669
SHAPE00426,45.929058,11.093119,670
SHAPE00426,45.92888,11.09312,671
SHAPE00426,45.928837,11.09312,672
SHAPE00426,45.928837,11.09312,673
SHAPE00426,45.92789,11.093128,674
SHAPE00426,45.92772,11.093136,675
SHAPE00426,45.926792,11.093179,676
SHAPE00426,45.92661,11.093187,677
SHAPE00426,45.92612,11.093175,678
SHAPE00426,45.925938,11.093171,679
SHAPE00426,45.925327,11.093122,680
SHAPE00426,45.92436,11.092842,681
SHAPE00426,45.92406,11.092754,682
SHAPE00426,45.923733,11.092656,683
SHAPE00426,45.923313,11.092493,684
SHAPE00426,45.923016,11.092354,685
SHAPE00426,45.922985,11.092333,686
SHAPE00426,45.92264,11.092126,687
SHAPE00426,45.92236,11.091896,688
SHAPE00426,45.92236,11.091896,689
SHAPE00426,45.921986,11.091549,690
SHAPE00426,45.921967,11.091524,691
SHAPE00426,45.92171,11.091219,692
SHAPE00426,45.92132,11.090698,693
SHAPE00426,45.921165,11.090466,694
SHAPE00426,45.92106,11.090309,695
SHAPE00426,45.92069,11.089575,696
SHAPE00426,45.9203,11.088723,697
SHAPE00426,45.919914,11.087723,698
SHAPE00426,45.91981,11.087429,699
SHAPE00426,45.91972,11.087148,700
SHAPE00426,45.919613,11.086692,701
SHAPE00426,45.919514,11.086027,702
SHAPE00426,45.91946,11.085658,703
SHAPE00426,45.919434,11.085483,704
SHAPE00426,45.9192,11.083719,705
SHAPE00426,45.91911,11.083272,706
SHAPE00426,45.918964,11.082808,707
SHAPE00426,45.918728,11.08206,708
SHAPE00426,45.918262,11.080534,709
SHAPE00426,45.91813,11.080086,710
SHAPE00426,45.918076,11.079874,711
SHAPE00426,45.918015,11.079563,712
SHAPE00426,45.91796,11.079078,713
SHAPE00426,45.917965,11.078687,714
SHAPE00426,45.917984,11.078274,715
SHAPE00426,45.91803,11.076361,716
SHAPE00426,45.91803,11.075908,717
SHAPE00426,45.918007,11.075444,718
SHAPE00426,45.917908,11.075034,719
SHAPE00426,45.917767,11.074667,720
SHAPE00426,45.91749,11.074083,721
SHAPE00426,45.91742,11.073917,722
SHAPE00426,45.91725,11.073475,723
SHAPE00426,45.917168,11.073064,724
SHAPE00426,45.917114,11.072725,725
SHAPE00426,45.917137,11.071797,726
SHAPE00426,45.91714,11.07146,727
SHAPE00426,45.917225,11.070854,728
SHAPE00426,45.91746,11.069663,729
SHAPE00426,45.917515,11.06941,730
SHAPE00426,45.91753,11.06933,731
SHAPE00426,45.917435,11.069217,732
SHAPE00426,45.91737,11.069123,733
SHAPE00426,45.91727,11.069126,734
SHAPE00426,45.91702,11.068626,735
SHAPE00426,45.91698,11.068521,736
SHAPE00426,45.916943,11.068385,737
SHAPE00426,45.91692,11.068192,738
SHAPE00426,45.916862,11.067348,739
SHAPE00426,45.916855,11.067265,740
SHAPE00426,45.916817,11.06703,741
SHAPE00426,45.91683,11.06689,742
SHAPE00426,45.916843,11.066766,743
SHAPE00426,45.916832,11.066598,744
SHAPE00426,45.916798,11.066442,745
SHAPE00426,45.91677,11.066343,746
SHAPE00426,45.916695,11.066051,747
SHAPE00426,45.916615,11.065623,748
SHAPE00426,45.916553,11.065395,749
SHAPE00426,45.916553,11.065303,750
SHAPE00426,45.916576,11.06511,751
SHAPE00426,45.916576,11.065042,752
SHAPE00426,45.91658,11.064858,753
SHAPE00426,45.916653,11.063907,754
SHAPE00426,45.916805,11.063997,755
SHAPE00426,45.91684,11.064024,756
SHAPE00426,45.916912,11.064075,757
SHAPE00426,45.916977,11.064099,758
SHAPE00426,45.917206,11.064145,759
SHAPE00426,45.917393,11.064066,760
SHAPE00426,45.917423,11.064053,761
SHAPE00426,45.91773,11.063919,762
SHAPE00426,45.91794,11.06381,763
SHAPE00426,45.91794,11.06381,764
SHAPE00426,45.91799,11.063782,765
SHAPE00426,45.918163,11.063653,766
SHAPE00426,45.918373,11.063471,767
SHAPE00426,45.91855,11.06335,768
SHAPE00426,45.91855,11.063392,769
SHAPE00426,45.918674,11.0646,770
SHAPE00426,45.918705,11.064775,771
SHAPE00426,45.918564,11.064795,772
SHAPE00426,45.918324,11.064816,773
SHAPE00426,45.91813,11.06509,774
SHAPE00426,45.91807,11.065048,775
SHAPE00426,45.91804,11.065033,776
SHAPE00426,45.917976,11.064961,777
SHAPE00426,45.917927,11.064874,778
SHAPE00426,45.917835,11.063706,779
SHAPE00426,45.91773,11.063024,780
SHAPE00426,45.917522,11.062218,781
SHAPE00426,45.917347,11.061317,782
SHAPE00426,45.91728,11.060419,783
SHAPE00426,45.91728,11.059699,784
SHAPE00426,45.91727,11.058777,785
SHAPE00426,45.9173,11.058714,786
SHAPE00426,45.917328,11.058486,787
SHAPE00426,45.917385,11.058188,788
SHAPE00426,45.91739,11.057884,789
SHAPE00426,45.917408,11.057587,790
SHAPE00426,45.917416,11.057461,791
SHAPE00426,45.917416,11.057461,792
SHAPE00426,45.91741,11.057196,793
SHAPE00426,45.917404,11.05709,794
SHAPE00426,45.917377,11.056911,795
SHAPE00426,45.917328,11.056403,796
SHAPE00426,45.917152,11.05515,797
SHAPE00426,45.9171,11.054412,798
SHAPE00426,45.91706,11.0538,799
SHAPE00426,45.917053,11.053672,800
SHAPE00426,45.91704,11.053502,801
SHAPE00426,45.91703,11.05336,802
SHAPE00426,45.916985,11.052767,803
SHAPE00426,45.916874,11.052186,804
SHAPE00426,45.916718,11.051579,805
SHAPE00426,45.916546,11.050897,806
SHAPE00426,45.916348,11.049728,807
SHAPE00426,45.916176,11.049246,808
SHAPE00426,45.915993,11.048925,809
SHAPE00426,45.915714,11.048565,810
SHAPE00426,45.915337,11.048143,811
SHAPE00426,45.91504,11.047717,812
SHAPE00426,45.914867,11.0474,813
SHAPE00426,45.914665,11.046849,814
SHAPE00426,45.914505,11.046443,815
SHAPE00426,45.9143,11.046035,816
SHAPE00426,45.91421,11.045952,817
SHAPE00426,45.913666,11.045281,818
SHAPE00426,45.91358,11.045169,819
SHAPE00426,45.91346,11.045003,820
SHAPE00426,45.913094,11.044569,821
SHAPE00426,45.912983,11.044411,822
SHAPE00426,45.912907,11.044224,823
SHAPE00426,45.912796,11.04413,824
SHAPE00426,45.912655,11.044089,825
SHAPE00426,45.912464,11.043858,826
SHAPE00426,45.912464,11.043858,827
SHAPE00426,45.912197,11.043536,828
SHAPE00426,45.91172,11.042875,829
SHAPE00426,45.9115,11.042543,830
SHAPE00426,45.9112,11.042252,831
SHAPE00426,45.910748,11.041957,832
SHAPE00426,45.91065,11.041893,833
SHAPE00426,45.909985,11.041581,834
SHAPE00426,45.909805,11.041479,835
SHAPE00426,45.90948,11.041292,836
SHAPE00426,45.909134,11.0411,837
SHAPE00426,45.90889,11.04096,838
SHAPE00426,45.908802,11.040896,839
SHAPE00426,45.90882,11.040863,840
SHAPE00426,45.90883,11.04081,841
SHAPE00426,45.90883,11.040765,842
SHAPE00426,45.908813,11.04073,843
SHAPE00426,45.908783,11.040703,844
SHAPE00426,45.908752,11.040693,845
SHAPE00426,45.90857,11.04068,846
SHAPE00426,45.908527,11.040674,847
SHAPE00426,45.908264,11.040614,848
SHAPE00426,45.908237,11.040614,849
SHAPE00426,45.908207,11.040627,850
SHAPE00426,45.908207,11.040627,851
SHAPE00426,45.908142,11.040612,852
SHAPE00426,45.90779,11.040419,853
SHAPE00426,45.90772,11.04038,854
SHAPE00426,45.907566,11.040292,855
SHAPE00426,45.907207,11.04004,856
SHAPE00426,45.906933,11.04009,857
SHAPE00426,45.90688,11.040087,858
SHAPE00426,45.906303,11.040096,859
SHAPE00426,45.906265,11.040105,860
SHAPE00426,45.9062,11.040121,861
SHAPE00426,45.90606,11.040155,862
SHAPE00426,45.905857,11.040211,863
SHAPE00426,45.90569,11.040257,864
SHAPE00426,45.90542,11.040331,865
SHAPE00426,45.90443,11.040687,866
SHAPE00426,45.904297,11.040751,867
SHAPE00426,45.904118,11.04084,868
SHAPE00426,45.90409,11.040818,869
SHAPE00426,45.904057,11.040814,870
SHAPE00426,45.90402,11.040837,871
SHAPE00426,45.90399,11.040886,872
SHAPE00426,45.903778,11.04093,873
SHAPE00426,45.903656,11.040951,874
SHAPE00426,45.902164,11.041406,875
SHAPE00426,45.90191,11.041485,876
SHAPE00426,45.90178,11.041521,877
SHAPE00426,45.901737,11.041533,878
SHAPE00426,45.90131,11.041651,879
SHAPE00426,45.90102,11.041728,880
SHAPE00426,45.90058,11.041845,881
SHAPE00426,45.900555,11.041854,882
SHAPE00426,45.900352,11.041912,883
SHAPE00426,45.90015,11.04197,884
SHAPE00426,45.90015,11.04197,885
SHAPE00426,45.90011,11.041983,886
SHAPE00426,45.899906,11.042041,887
SHAPE00426,45.899734,11.042096,888
SHAPE00426,45.899483,11.042162,889
SHAPE00426,45.89927,11.042235,890
SHAPE00426,45.898983,11.042303,891
SHAPE00426,45.89894,11.042313,892
SHAPE00426,45.898773,11.042297,893
SHAPE00426,45.898766,11.042229,894
SHAPE00426,45.898727,11.042192,895
SHAPE00426,45.898678,11.042181,896
SHAPE00426,45.898636,11.042188,897
SHAPE00426,45.89861,11.042197,898
SHAPE00426,45.898365,11.042089,899
SHAPE00426,45.89744,11.041413,900
SHAPE00426,45.897324,11.041326,901
SHAPE00426,45.897186,11.041214,902
SHAPE00426,45.89686,11.040945,903
SHAPE00426,45.896492,11.040685,904
SHAPE00426,45.896492,11.040685,905
SHAPE00426,45.89642,11.040632,906
SHAPE00426,45.896057,11.040434,907
SHAPE00426,45.89562,11.040388,908
SHAPE00426,45.895557,11.040381,909
SHAPE00426,45.8955,11.040374,910
SHAPE00426,45.89454,11.040239,911
SHAPE00426,45.893646,11.040163,912
SHAPE00426,45.8936,11.040163,913
SHAPE00426,45.893436,11.040155,914
SHAPE00426,45.893364,11.040154,915
SHAPE00426,45.893326,11.040154,916
SHAPE00426,45.8929,11.040123,917
SHAPE00426,45.89268,11.040156,918
SHAPE00426,45.892456,11.040211,919
SHAPE00426,45.892315,11.040208,920
SHAPE00426,45.892174,11.040204,921
SHAPE00426,45.892006,11.040144,922
SHAPE00426,45.891937,11.040125,923
SHAPE00426,45.891876,11.040098,924
SHAPE00426,45.891903,11.039939,925
SHAPE00426,45.892033,11.039598,926
SHAPE00426,45.892075,11.039481,927
SHAPE00426,45.892155,11.03926,928
SHAPE00426,45.892223,11.039063,929
SHAPE00426,45.89223,11.039035,930
SHAPE00426,45.892303,11.038857,931
SHAPE00426,45.892475,11.038425,932
SHAPE00426,45.892475,11.038425,933
SHAPE00426,45.892628,11.038049,934
SHAPE00426,45.892647,11.037875,935
SHAPE00426,45.892647,11.037636,936
SHAPE00426,45.892647,11.037525,937
SHAPE00426,45.89231,11.03752,938
SHAPE00426,45.891953,11.037516,939
SHAPE00426,45.89172,11.037512,940
SHAPE00426,45.891582,11.03751,941
SHAPE00426,45.891254,11.037505,942
SHAPE00426,45.891026,11.037502,943
SHAPE00426,45.890957,11.037501,944
SHAPE00426,45.890957,11.03744,945
SHAPE00426,45.890965,11.036715,946
SHAPE00426,45.890965,11.035538,947
SHAPE00426,45.890965,11.035457,948
SHAPE00426,45.89097,11.035336,949
SHAPE00426,45.891056,11.034954,950
SHAPE00426,45.89109,11.034911,951
SHAPE00426,45.891117,11.034858,952
SHAPE00426,45.891136,11.034796,953
SHAPE00426,45.891144,11.034731,954
SHAPE00426,45.891132,11.03464,955
SHAPE00426,45.8911,11.034559,956
SHAPE00426,45.891052,11.034497,957
SHAPE00426,45.89103,11.034477,958
SHAPE00426,45.891,11.034464,959
SHAPE00426,45.89097,11.034457,960
SHAPE00426,45.890923,11.03446,961
SHAPE00426,45.890873,11.03448,962
SHAPE00426,45.890797,11.034415,963
SHAPE00426,45.890747,11.034375,964
SHAPE00426,45.89073,11.034368,965
SHAPE00426,45.890614,11.034236,966
SHAPE00426,45.890522,11.03416,967
SHAPE00426,45.89045,11.034108,968
SHAPE00426,45.890385,11.034075,969
SHAPE00426,45.890026,11.033966,970
SHAPE00426,45.889984,11.033973,971
SHAPE00426,45.889545,11.033882,972
SHAPE00426,45.889545,11.033882,973
SHAPE00426,45.889427,11.033857,974
SHAPE00426,45.889263,11.033818,975
SHAPE00426,45.88869,11.033694,976
SHAPE00426,45.888325,11.033536,977
SHAPE00426,45.88808,11.033437,978
SHAPE00426,45.887833,11.033342,979
SHAPE00426,45.887596,11.033259,980
SHAPE00426,45.88738,11.033216,981
SHAPE00426,45.88686,11.033088,982
SHAPE00426,45.886745,11.033072,983
SHAPE00426,45.88667,11.033074,984
SHAPE00426,45.886642,11.033065,985
SHAPE00426,45.886616,11.033067,986
SHAPE00426,45.88659,11.03308,987
SHAPE00426,45.886566,11.033103,988
SHAPE00426,45.88655,11.033135,989
SHAPE00426,45.886543,11.033173,990
SHAPE00426,45.88654,11.033212,991
SHAPE00426,45.886547,11.03325,992
SHAPE00426,45.886562,11.03329,993
SHAPE00426,45.88659,11.033319,994
SHAPE00426,45.886616,11.03343,995
SHAPE00426,45.886665,11.033647,996
SHAPE00426,45.886665,11.033736,997
SHAPE00426,45.88666,11.033834,998
SHAPE00426,45.88666,11.03391,999
SHAPE00426,45.88666,11.03396,1000
SHAPE00426,45.88666,11.033973,1001
SHAPE00426,45.886673,11.034125,1002
SHAPE00426,45.886677,11.034156,1003
SHAPE00426,45.886677,11.034156,1004
SHAPE00426,45.88671,11.034412,1005
SHAPE00426,45.886772,11.034801,1006
SHAPE00426,45.886784,11.034983,1007
SHAPE00426,45.8868,11.035115,1008
SHAPE00426,45.88687,11.035224,1009
SHAPE00426,45.886868,11.035247,1010
SHAPE00426,45.886868,11.035288,1011
SHAPE00426,45.88688,11.035344,1012
SHAPE00426,45.886898,11.035392,1013
SHAPE00426,45.886925,11.035424,1014
SHAPE00426,45.887047,11.035899,1015
SHAPE00426,45.88705,11.036108,1016
SHAPE00426,45.88706,11.03642,1017
SHAPE00426,45.887066,11.036634,1018
SHAPE00426,45.887074,11.036718,1019
SHAPE00426,45.887077,11.036849,1020
SHAPE00426,45.887085,11.037037,1021
SHAPE00426,45.8871,11.037331,1022
SHAPE00426,45.887115,11.037603,1023
SHAPE00426,45.887123,11.037792,1024
SHAPE00426,45.887135,11.037997,1025
SHAPE00426,45.887146,11.038225,1026
SHAPE00426,45.887196,11.039227,1027
SHAPE00426,45.88657,11.039377,1028
SHAPE00426,45.88651,11.039392,1029
SHAPE00426,45.886513,11.039409,1030
SHAPE00426,45.88652,11.039475,1031
SHAPE00426,45.886555,11.039865,1032
SHAPE00426,45.886597,11.040322,1033
SHAPE00426,45.886463,11.040315,1034
SHAPE00426,45.886463,11.040315,1035
SHAPE00426,45.88631,11.040306,1036
SHAPE00426,45.886215,11.040309,1037
SHAPE00426,45.88601,11.040324,1038
SHAPE00426,45.885918,11.040351,1039
SHAPE00426,45.8857,11.040504,1040
SHAPE00426,45.885628,11.040581,1041
SHAPE00426,45.885563,11.040645,1042
SHAPE00426,45.885334,11.040854,1043
SHAPE00426,45.885284,11.040901,1044
SHAPE00426,45.885227,11.040937,1045
SHAPE00426,45.885048,11.041104,1046
SHAPE00426,45.884747,11.041389,1047
SHAPE00426,45.88448,11.041638,1048
SHAPE00426,45.884247,11.041745,1049
SHAPE00426,45.88423,11.041742,1050
SHAPE00426,45.884212,11.041744,1051
SHAPE00426,45.884197,11.04175,1052
SHAPE00426,45.88405,11.041545,1053
SHAPE00426,45.883904,11.041297,1054
SHAPE00426,45.883835,11.041175,1055
SHAPE00426,45.883568,11.040785,1056
SHAPE00426,45.883507,11.040684,1057
SHAPE00426,45.883476,11.040634,1058
SHAPE00426,45.883133,11.040066,1059
SHAPE00426,45.882984,11.039836,1060
SHAPE00426,45.882572,11.039195,1061
SHAPE00426,45.882416,11.038951,1062
SHAPE00426,45.88241,11.038937,1063
SHAPE00426,45.88243,11.038905,1064
SHAPE00426,45.882435,11.038861,1065
SHAPE00426,45.882423,11.03882,1066
SHAPE00426,45.882397,11.038798,1067
SHAPE00426,45.882362,11.038803,1068
SHAPE00426,45.88234,11.038833,1069
SHAPE00426,45.882298,11.038771,1070
SHAPE00426,45.882126,11.038518,1071
SHAPE00426,45.88183,11.038063,1072
SHAPE00426,45.88183,11.038063,1073
SHAPE00426,45.8815,11.037558,1074
SHAPE00426,45.88133,11.037303,1075
SHAPE00426,45.881077,11.036938,1076
SHAPE00426,45.881012,11.036842,1077
SHAPE00426,45.880787,11.036495,1078
SHAPE00426,45.88071,11.036379,1079
SHAPE00426,45.880596,11.036201,1080
SHAPE00426,45.88015,11.035599,1081
SHAPE00426,45.879604,11.034999,1082
SHAPE00426,45.879402,11.034791,1083
SHAPE00426,45.879025,11.03442,1084
SHAPE00426,45.87899,11.034382,1085
SHAPE00426,45.87863,11.033998,1086
SHAPE00426,45.877926,11.033197,1087
SHAPE00426,45.87784,11.033154,1088
SHAPE00426,45.87778,11.033051,1089
SHAPE00426,45.877754,11.033023,1090
SHAPE00426,45.877453,11.032681,1091
SHAPE00426,45.87722,11.032428,1092
SHAPE00426,45.87711,11.032207,1093
SHAPE00426,45.87712,11.032174,1094
SHAPE00426,45.87713,11.032124,1095
SHAPE00426,45.87712,11.032073,1096
SHAPE00426,45.877106,11.032027,1097
SHAPE00426,45.87708,11.031992,1098
SHAPE00426,45.877052,11.031974,1099
SHAPE00426,45.87702,11.031966,1100
SHAPE00426,45.876995,11.031971,1101
SHAPE00426,45.876965,11.031988,1102
SHAPE00426,45.876617,11.032024,1103
SHAPE00426,45.87649,11.032007,1104
SHAPE00426,45.87592,11.031922,1105
SHAPE00426,45.875862,11.031912,1106
SHAPE00426,45.875793,11.0319,1107
SHAPE00426,45.87561,11.031867,1108
SHAPE00426,45.87561,11.031867,1109
SHAPE00426,45.875328,11.031816,1110
SHAPE00426,45.874523,11.03167,1111
SHAPE00426,45.87383,11.031557,1112
SHAPE00426,45.87321,11.03144,1113
SHAPE00426,45.873108,11.031323,1114
SHAPE00426,45.87301,11.031183,1115
SHAPE00426,45.872993,11.031138,1116
SHAPE00426,45.87297,11.0311,1117
SHAPE00426,45.872944,11.031072,1118
SHAPE00426,45.872906,11.031053,1119
SHAPE00426,45.872868,11.03105,1120
SHAPE00426,45.87283,11.031064,1121
SHAPE00426,45.8728,11.031091,1122
SHAPE00426,45.872776,11.031127,1123
SHAPE00426,45.872757,11.031173,1124
SHAPE00426,45.87275,11.031222,1125
SHAPE00426,45.872658,11.031353,1126
SHAPE00426,45.87145,11.031161,1127
SHAPE00426,45.8712,11.031125,1128
SHAPE00426,45.870846,11.0311,1129
SHAPE00426,45.8703,11.031085,1130
SHAPE00426,45.870106,11.031076,1131
SHAPE00426,45.87001,11.031073,1132
SHAPE00426,45.87001,11.031073,1133
SHAPE00426,45.869907,11.031068,1134
SHAPE00426,45.86918,11.031081,1135
SHAPE00426,45.868847,11.031117,1136
SHAPE00426,45.868496,11.031146,1137
SHAPE00426,45.868385,11.031131,1138
SHAPE00426,45.86733,11.030881,1139
SHAPE00426,45.866955,11.030782,1140
SHAPE00426,45.866848,11.030729,1141
SHAPE00426,45.866848,11.030729,1142
SHAPE00426,45.866814,11.030712,1143
SHAPE00426,45.86673,11.030659,1144
SHAPE00426,45.866623,11.030581,1145
SHAPE00426,45.866375,11.030458,1146
SHAPE00426,45.86582,11.030341,1147
SHAPE00426,45.865448,11.030266,1148
SHAPE00426,45.865192,11.030194,1149
SHAPE00426,45.865135,11.030168,1150
SHAPE00426,45.865074,11.030133,1151
SHAPE00426,45.864933,11.030038,1152
SHAPE00426,45.864735,11.029818,1153
SHAPE00426,45.864384,11.029296,1154
SHAPE00426,45.864384,11.029296,1155
SHAPE00426,45.864307,11.029182,1156
SHAPE00426,45.864277,11.02913,1157
SHAPE00426,45.864155,11.028942,1158
SHAPE00426,45.86364,11.028165,1159
SHAPE00426,45.86349,11.027836,1160
SHAPE00426,45.863457,11.027698,1161
SHAPE00426,45.86346,11.027617,1162
SHAPE00426,45.863445,11.027538,1163
SHAPE00426,45.863415,11.027472,1164
SHAPE00426,45.863365,11.02742,1165
SHAPE00426,45.863304,11.027397,1166
SHAPE00426,45.863243,11.027407,1167
SHAPE00426,45.86319,11.027446,1168
SHAPE00426,45.863087,11.027421,1169
SHAPE00426,45.862984,11.027369,1170
SHAPE00426,45.862583,11.027152,1171
SHAPE00426,45.86203,11.026802,1172
SHAPE00426,45.8616,11.026511,1173
SHAPE00426,45.861115,11.026144,1174
SHAPE00426,45.8609,11.025952,1175
SHAPE00426,45.86067,11.025701,1176
SHAPE00426,45.86062,11.025645,1177
SHAPE00426,45.86057,11.025596,1178
SHAPE00426,45.860336,11.025304,1179
SHAPE00426,45.860004,11.024822,1180
SHAPE00426,45.859863,11.024572,1181
SHAPE00426,45.859646,11.024152,1182
SHAPE00426,45.859394,11.023675,1183
SHAPE00426,45.85934,11.023564,1184
SHAPE00426,45.859238,11.023349,1185
SHAPE00426,45.858932,11.022752,1186
SHAPE00426,45.858875,11.022635,1187
SHAPE00426,45.858727,11.022362,1188
SHAPE00426,45.858276,11.021549,1189
SHAPE00426,45.8581,11.02126,1190
SHAPE00426,45.857956,11.021048,1191
SHAPE00426,45.85781,11.020854,1192
SHAPE00426,45.857685,11.020708,1193
SHAPE00426,45.857334,11.020374,1194
SHAPE00426,45.856728,11.01998,1195
SHAPE00426,45.85592,11.019468,1196
SHAPE00426,45.855747,11.01932,1197
SHAPE00426,45.855522,11.019085,1198
SHAPE00426,45.85542,11.018956,1199
SHAPE00426,45.85533,11.018833,1200
SHAPE00426,45.855206,11.018641,1201
SHAPE00426,45.855103,11.018472,1202
SHAPE00426,45.854977,11.01823,1203
SHAPE00426,45.85487,11.017994,1204
SHAPE00426,45.85476,11.017722,1205
SHAPE00426,45.854702,11.017548,1206
SHAPE00426,45.854538,11.017095,1207
SHAPE00426,45.854378,11.016639,1208
SHAPE00426,45.854065,11.015784,1209
SHAPE00426,45.85398,11.015595,1210
SHAPE00426,45.853886,11.0154,1211
SHAPE00426,45.853676,11.015034,1212
SHAPE00426,45.85359,11.014882,1213
SHAPE00426,45.853397,11.014585,1214
SHAPE00426,45.853397,11.014585,1215
SHAPE00426,45.8532,11.01428,1216
SHAPE00426,45.852806,11.013752,1217
SHAPE00426,45.852688,11.013598,1218
SHAPE00426,45.852543,11.013451,1219
SHAPE00426,45.852417,11.013347,1220
SHAPE00426,45.85231,11.013267,1221
SHAPE00426,45.852077,11.013153,1222
SHAPE00426,45.85195,11.013109,1223
SHAPE00426,45.85153,11.013011,1224
SHAPE00426,45.85104,11.012985,1225
SHAPE00426,45.850758,11.012962,1226
SHAPE00426,45.850693,11.012943,1227
SHAPE00426,45.850647,11.012904,1228
SHAPE00426,45.85059,11.012893,1229
SHAPE00426,45.850494,11.012824,1230
SHAPE00426,45.850353,11.012783,1231
SHAPE00426,45.85029,11.012762,1232
SHAPE00426,45.850185,11.012771,1233
SHAPE00426,45.85005,11.012813,1234
SHAPE00426,45.849957,11.012848,1235
SHAPE00426,45.84985,11.012865,1236
SHAPE00426,45.849747,11.012836,1237
SHAPE00426,45.849617,11.012769,1238
SHAPE00426,45.849236,11.012561,1239
SHAPE00426,45.84886,11.012358,1240
SHAPE00426,45.848656,11.012276,1241
SHAPE00426,45.84849,11.012216,1242
SHAPE00426,45.848316,11.012151,1243
SHAPE00426,45.847824,11.01177,1244
SHAPE00426,45.847748,11.011713,1245
SHAPE00426,45.847748,11.011713,1246
SHAPE00426,45.84738,11.011431,1247
SHAPE00426,45.84732,11.011384,1248
SHAPE00426,45.847168,11.011268,1249
SHAPE00426,45.846474,11.010719,1250
SHAPE00426,45.84633,11.010604,1251
SHAPE00426,45.845154,11.009697,1252
SHAPE00426,45.84387,11.008612,1253
SHAPE00426,45.84387,11.008612,1254
SHAPE00426,45.843822,11.008572,1255
SHAPE00426,45.843628,11.00841,1256
SHAPE00426,45.84345,11.0082,1257
SHAPE00426,45.843334,11.00808,1258
SHAPE00426,45.84325,11.007987,1259
SHAPE00426,45.8432,11.007936,1260
SHAPE00426,45.8431,11.007841,1261
SHAPE00426,45.84298,11.007769,1262
SHAPE00426,45.842964,11.00776,1263
SHAPE00426,45.842873,11.007718,1264
SHAPE00426,45.84284,11.007711,1265
SHAPE00426,45.842705,11.007686,1266
SHAPE00426,45.842594,11.007668,1267
SHAPE00426,45.84254,11.007667,1268
SHAPE00426,45.842453,11.007672,1269
SHAPE00426,45.842274,11.007697,1270
SHAPE00426,45.842197,11.00771,1271
SHAPE00426,45.84217,11.00772,1272
SHAPE00426,45.842094,11.007748,1273
SHAPE00426,45.84199,11.007808,1274
SHAPE00426,45.84191,11.00785,1275
SHAPE00426,45.84191,11.00785,1276
SHAPE00426,45.841778,11.007937,1277
SHAPE00426,45.841698,11.00799,1278
SHAPE00426,45.841595,11.008085,1279
SHAPE00426,45.841415,11.008344,1280
SHAPE00426,45.841293,11.008515,1281
SHAPE00426,45.84123,11.008613,1282
SHAPE00426,45.841156,11.008731,1283
SHAPE00426,45.840862,11.009059,1284
SHAPE00426,45.84072,11.009197,1285
SHAPE00426,45.84038,11.009398,1286
SHAPE00426,45.84005,11.009581,1287
SHAPE00426,45.8397,11.009744,1288
SHAPE00426,45.839348,11.009915,1289
SHAPE00426,45.83899,11.010043,1290
SHAPE00426,45.8387,11.010115,1291
SHAPE00426,45.838673,11.010122,1292
SHAPE00426,45.838398,11.010221,1293
SHAPE00426,45.837822,11.010427,1294
SHAPE00426,45.83759,11.010623,1295
SHAPE00426,45.83751,11.010687,1296
SHAPE00426,45.837288,11.010875,1297
SHAPE00426,45.837208,11.010941,1298
SHAPE00426,45.836857,11.010921,1299
SHAPE00426,45.836857,11.010921,1300
SHAPE00426,45.8367,11.010911,1301
SHAPE00426,45.836655,11.010928,1302
SHAPE00426,45.836636,11.010969,1303
SHAPE00426,45.83664,11.011027,1304
SHAPE00426,45.836704,11.011054,1305
SHAPE00426,45.836853,11.011085,1306
SHAPE00426,45.836956,11.011074,1307
SHAPE00426,45.83704,11.011046,1308
SHAPE00426,45.837135,11.011001,1309
SHAPE00426,45.837208,11.010941,1310
SHAPE00426,45.837288,11.010875,1311
SHAPE00426,45.83751,11.010687,1312
SHAPE00426,45.837536,11.010613,1313
SHAPE00426,45.837532,11.010575,1314
SHAPE00426,45.837513,11.010545,1315
SHAPE00426,45.83745,11.010509,1316
SHAPE00426,45.83689,11.010594,1317
SHAPE00426,45.83654,11.010666,1318
SHAPE00426,45.836308,11.010734,1319
SHAPE00426,45.836185,11.010721,1320
SHAPE00426,45.836018,11.010694,1321
SHAPE00426,45.835335,11.010559,1322
SHAPE00426,45.83531,11.010555,1323
SHAPE00426,45.833992,11.010328,1324
SHAPE00426,45.832867,11.010371,1325
SHAPE00426,45.832302,11.010404,1326
SHAPE00426,45.831974,11.010455,1327
SHAPE00426,45.831757,11.010521,1328
SHAPE00426,45.831657,11.010564,1329
SHAPE00426,45.831406,11.010694,1330
SHAPE00426,45.830353,11.011247,1331
SHAPE00426,45.830025,11.011374,1332
SHAPE00426,45.82967,11.01145,1333
SHAPE00426,45.829357,11.011424,1334
SHAPE00426,45.827633,11.011206,1335
SHAPE00426,45.825714,11.010944,1336
SHAPE00426,45.825523,11.010921,1337
SHAPE00426,45.825523,11.010921,1338
SHAPE00426,45.82503,11.01086,1339
SHAPE00426,45.82393,11.010699,1340
SHAPE00426,45.823086,11.010593,1341
SHAPE00426,45.82283,11.01058,1342
SHAPE00426,45.820644,11.01075,1343
SHAPE00426,45.820007,11.010852,1344
SHAPE00426,45.818535,11.011146,1345
SHAPE00426,45.818398,11.011175,1346
SHAPE00426,45.81634,11.011869,1347
SHAPE00426,45.81434,11.012462,1348
SHAPE00426,45.811802,11.013339,1349
SHAPE00426,45.811142,11.013638,1350
SHAPE00426,45.81054,11.013928,1351
SHAPE00426,45.81052,11.013939,1352
SHAPE00426,45.810406,11.013999,1353
SHAPE00426,45.81001,11.014272,1354
SHAPE00426,45.809654,11.014583,1355
SHAPE00426,45.809517,11.014717,1356
SHAPE00426,45.809307,11.01492,1357
SHAPE00426,45.809284,11.014942,1358
SHAPE00426,45.809284,11.014942,1359
SHAPE00426,45.808754,11.015441,1360
SHAPE00426,45.80864,11.015547,1361
SHAPE00426,45.808292,11.015878,1362
SHAPE00426,45.80751,11.016626,1363
SHAPE00426,45.806633,11.017403,1364
SHAPE00426,45.806606,11.017426,1365
SHAPE00426,45.806606,11.017426,1366
SHAPE00426,45.806595,11.017437,1367
SHAPE00426,45.80638,11.017627,1368
SHAPE00426,45.806053,11.017888,1369
SHAPE00426,45.805893,11.018003,1370
SHAPE00426,45.80571,11.018103,1371
SHAPE00426,45.80551,11.018167,1372
SHAPE00426,45.80539,11.018316,1373
SHAPE00426,45.80522,11.018537,1374
SHAPE00426,45.80478,11.019082,1375
SHAPE00426,45.804703,11.01926,1376
SHAPE00426,45.80462,11.019519,1377
SHAPE00426,45.804333,11.020376,1378
SHAPE00426,45.803955,11.021909,1379
SHAPE00426,45.803814,11.022351,1380
SHAPE00426,45.803684,11.022673,1381
SHAPE00426,45.803505,11.022997,1382
SHAPE00426,45.802982,11.023441,1383
SHAPE00426,45.80294,11.023471,1384
SHAPE00426,45.802494,11.023852,1385
SHAPE00426,45.80235,11.023914,1386
SHAPE00426,45.80215,11.023952,1387
SHAPE00426,45.80199,11.023938,1388
SHAPE00426,45.801804,11.02387,1389
SHAPE00426,45.801464,11.023725,1390
SHAPE00426,45.801285,11.02363,1391
SHAPE00426,45.800808,11.023437,1392
SHAPE00426,45.800602,11.023376,1393
SHAPE00426,45.800426,11.023372,1394
SHAPE00426,45.800297,11.023381,1395
SHAPE00426,45.800297,11.023381,1396
SHAPE00426,45.800278,11.023382,1397
SHAPE00426,45.800076,11.023494,1398
SHAPE00426,45.799892,11.023615,1399
SHAPE00426,45.79956,11.023835,1400
SHAPE00426,45.7993,11.024021,1401
SHAPE00426,45.799026,11.0242,1402
SHAPE00426,45.79894,11.024277,1403
SHAPE00426,45.798756,11.024483,1404
SHAPE00426,45.79861,11.024608,1405
SHAPE00426,45.79826,11.024763,1406
SHAPE00426,45.798084,11.024864,1407
SHAPE00426,45.797733,11.024942,1408
SHAPE00426,45.797287,11.025002,1409
SHAPE00426,45.7971,11.024993,1410
SHAPE00426,45.797043,11.02499,1411
SHAPE00426,45.7969,11.024983,1412
SHAPE00426,45.7969,11.024983,1413
SHAPE00426,45.79661,11.024971,1414
SHAPE00426,45.7965,11.024952,1415
SHAPE00426,45.796234,11.024911,1416
SHAPE00426,45.795757,11.02483,1417
SHAPE00426,45.795425,11.024742,1418
SHAPE00426,45.795303,11.02465,1419
SHAPE00426,45.7952,11.024533,1420
SHAPE00426,45.794754,11.023887,1421
SHAPE00426,45.794514,11.02363,1422
SHAPE00426,45.793827,11.023012,1423
SHAPE00426,45.793793,11.022983,1424
SHAPE00426,45.793793,11.022983,1425
SHAPE00426,45.79361,11.022822,1426
SHAPE00426,45.792507,11.021863,1427
SHAPE00426,45.792095,11.021463,1428
SHAPE00426,45.791992,11.021306,1429
SHAPE00426,45.791756,11.021249,1430
SHAPE00426,45.791645,11.021225,1431
SHAPE00426,45.791412,11.021172,1432
SHAPE00426,45.79094,11.021064,1433
SHAPE00426,45.790703,11.021032,1434
SHAPE00426,45.79047,11.021016,1435
SHAPE00426,45.790268,11.021023,1436
SHAPE00426,45.790016,11.021075,1437
SHAPE00426,45.789776,11.021128,1438
SHAPE00426,45.789276,11.021236,1439
SHAPE00426,45.788982,11.021301,1440
SHAPE00426,45.788742,11.021344,1441
SHAPE00426,45.78857,11.02135,1442
SHAPE00426,45.788418,11.021337,1443
SHAPE00426,45.788258,11.021306,1444
SHAPE00426,45.78811,11.02125,1445
SHAPE00426,45.787952,11.021177,1446
SHAPE00426,45.787785,11.021063,1447
SHAPE00426,45.787643,11.020944,1448
SHAPE00426,45.787502,11.02081,1449
SHAPE00426,45.787235,11.020541,1450
SHAPE00426,45.78697,11.020267,1451
SHAPE00426,45.786335,11.019628,1452
SHAPE00426,45.78578,11.019068,1453
SHAPE00426,45.785645,11.018942,1454
SHAPE00426,45.785465,11.018805,1455
SHAPE00426,45.785343,11.018722,1456
SHAPE00426,45.7851,11.018589,1457
SHAPE00426,45.785046,11.018559,1458
SHAPE00426,45.785015,11.018628,1459
SHAPE00426,45.785015,11.018628,1460
SHAPE00426,45.785046,11.018559,1461
SHAPE00426,45.784866,11.018461,1462
SHAPE00426,45.78469,11.018368,1463
SHAPE00426,45.784515,11.018263,1464
SHAPE00426,45.784256,11.018066,1465
SHAPE00426,45.783806,11.017648,1466
SHAPE00426,45.7833,11.017199,1467
SHAPE00426,45.782597,11.01671,1468
SHAPE00426,45.782257,11.016497,1469
SHAPE00426,45.78126,11.016019,1470
SHAPE00426,45.78096,11.015876,1471
SHAPE00426,45.78078,11.015791,1472
SHAPE00426,45.78078,11.015791,1473
SHAPE00426,45.780647,11.015727,1474
SHAPE00426,45.77962,11.015229,1475
SHAPE00426,45.7786,11.01474,1476
SHAPE00426,45.778187,11.01454,1477
SHAPE00426,45.77794,11.014441,1478
SHAPE00426,45.773613,11.012705,1479
SHAPE00426,45.77353,11.012671,1480
SHAPE00426,45.773018,11.012464,1481
SHAPE00426,45.773018,11.012464,1482
SHAPE00426,45.77353,11.012671,1483
SHAPE00426,45.773613,11.012705,1484
SHAPE00426,45.773663,11.012725,1485
SHAPE00426,45.773663,11.012725,1486
SHAPE00426,45.773613,11.012705,1487
SHAPE00426,45.773018,11.012464,1488
SHAPE00426,45.772713,11.012346,1489
SHAPE00426,45.77242,11.012206,1490
SHAPE00426,45.772076,11.012013,1491
SHAPE00426,45.771786,11.01181,1492
SHAPE00426,45.77117,11.011341,1493
SHAPE00426,45.769947,11.01041,1494
SHAPE00426,45.76992,11.01039,1495
SHAPE00426,45.76985,11.010333,1496
SHAPE00426,45.76976,11.010252,1497
SHAPE00426,45.76976,11.010252,1498
SHAPE00426,45.76916,11.00973,1499
SHAPE00426,45.76849,11.009068,1500
SHAPE00426,45.76732,11.007844,1501
SHAPE00426,45.766724,11.007535,1502
SHAPE00426,45.765045,11.007166,1503
SHAPE00426,45.764614,11.006986,1504
SHAPE00426,45.763996,11.006557,1505
SHAPE00426,45.7628,11.005388,1506
SHAPE00426,45.762745,11.005236,1507
SHAPE00426,45.762764,11.005178,1508
SHAPE00426,45.762764,11.005091,1509
SHAPE00426,45.762745,11.00502,1510
SHAPE00426,45.762703,11.004954,1511
SHAPE00426,45.762638,11.004917,1512
SHAPE00426,45.762573,11.004925,1513
SHAPE00426,45.762512,11.00498,1514
SHAPE00426,45.76251,11.004985,1515
SHAPE00426,45.762356,11.004931,1516
SHAPE00426,45.76229,11.004869,1517
SHAPE00426,45.76229,11.004869,1518
SHAPE00426,45.762066,11.00465,1519
SHAPE00426,45.76005,11.002682,1520
SHAPE00426,45.75956,11.002218,1521
SHAPE00426,45.75929,11.001929,1522
SHAPE00426,45.759113,11.001735,1523
SHAPE00426,45.75868,11.001249,1524
SHAPE00426,45.758297,11.000836,1525
SHAPE00426,45.758297,11.000836,1526
SHAPE00426,45.75812,11.000644,1527
SHAPE00426,45.75808,11.000598,1528
SHAPE00426,45.75778,11.00026,1529
SHAPE00426,45.757763,11.000238,1530
SHAPE00426,45.7575,10.999882,1531
SHAPE00426,45.757076,10.999373,1532
SHAPE00426,45.756783,10.999158,1533
SHAPE00426,45.75672,10.999111,1534
SHAPE00426,45.75672,10.999111,1535
SHAPE00426,45.756596,10.999019,1536
SHAPE00426,45.756397,10.998874,1537
SHAPE00426,45.757526,10.996506,1538
SHAPE00426,45.75762,10.996305,1539
SHAPE00426,45.75772,10.996119,1540
SHAPE00426,45.75779,10.996025,1541
SHAPE00426,45.757866,10.995955,1542
SHAPE00426,45.75798,10.99593,1543
SHAPE00426,45.758076,10.995968,1544
SHAPE00426,45.75817,10.996035,1545
SHAPE00426,45.75878,10.996486,1546
SHAPE00426,45.758892,10.996408,1547
SHAPE00426,45.759045,10.996529,1548
SHAPE00426,45.759045,10.996529,1549
SHAPE00426,45.759197,10.996651,1550
SHAPE00426,45.75922,10.996828,1551
SHAPE00426,45.759483,10.997028,1552
SHAPE00426,45.759575,10.997144,1553
SHAPE00426,45.75961,10.997258,1554
SHAPE00426,45.759613,10.997362,1555
SHAPE00426,45.759605,10.997651,1556
SHAPE00426,45.75933,10.998633,1557
SHAPE00426,45.759037,10.99972,1558
SHAPE00426,45.758793,11.000781,1559
SHAPE00426,45.75868,11.001249,1560
SHAPE00426,45.759113,11.001735,1561
SHAPE00426,45.75929,11.001929,1562
SHAPE00426,45.75956,11.002218,1563
SHAPE00426,45.76005,11.002682,1564
SHAPE00426,45.762066,11.00465,1565
SHAPE00426,45.762066,11.00465,1566
SHAPE00426,45.76229,11.004869,1567
SHAPE00426,45.762356,11.004931,1568
SHAPE00426,45.762474,11.00508,1569
SHAPE00426,45.76247,11.005135,1570
SHAPE00426,45.76249,11.005233,1571
SHAPE00426,45.76252,11.005291,1572
SHAPE00426,45.762566,11.005328,1573
SHAPE00426,45.76261,11.005342,1574
SHAPE00426,45.762676,11.005325,1575
SHAPE00426,45.76272,11.005284,1576
SHAPE00426,45.762745,11.005236,1577
SHAPE00426,45.762764,11.005178,1578
SHAPE00426,45.762764,11.005091,1579
SHAPE00426,45.762844,11.004924,1580
SHAPE00426,45.76291,11.004859,1581
SHAPE00426,45.763275,11.004541,1582
SHAPE00426,45.763943,11.003715,1583
SHAPE00426,45.764347,11.003222,1584
SHAPE00426,45.764484,11.003057,1585
SHAPE00426,45.765125,11.002046,1586
SHAPE00426,45.76629,11.000772,1587
SHAPE00426,45.766846,11.000194,1588
SHAPE00426,45.766953,11.000134,1589
SHAPE00426,45.76704,11.000111,1590
SHAPE00426,45.766964,10.999575,1591
SHAPE00426,45.766937,10.999406,1592
SHAPE00426,45.766903,10.999278,1593
SHAPE00426,45.766872,10.999178,1594
SHAPE00426,45.76679,10.999004,1595
SHAPE00426,45.766678,10.998833,1596
SHAPE00426,45.7666,10.998755,1597
SHAPE00426,45.766518,10.998676,1598
SHAPE00426,45.766193,10.998449,1599
SHAPE00426,45.7652,10.997853,1600
SHAPE00426,45.764458,10.997398,1601
SHAPE00426,45.76373,10.996887,1602
SHAPE00426,45.761677,10.995193,1603
SHAPE00426,45.761345,10.994898,1604
SHAPE00426,45.7611,10.994666,1605
SHAPE00426,45.760822,10.994411,1606
SHAPE00426,45.760113,10.993712,1607
SHAPE00426,45.759926,10.993549,1608
SHAPE00426,45.7597,10.993382,1609
SHAPE00426,45.759552,10.993294,1610
SHAPE00426,45.758854,10.99286,1611
SHAPE00426,45.758472,10.992622,1612
SHAPE00426,45.75828,10.992465,1613
SHAPE00426,45.75811,10.992299,1614
SHAPE00426,45.757893,10.992085,1615
SHAPE00426,45.757893,10.992085,1616
SHAPE00426,45.757175,10.991384,1617
SHAPE00426,45.756916,10.991139,1618
SHAPE00426,45.756626,10.99091,1619
SHAPE00426,45.75647,10.990778,1620
SHAPE00426,45.756157,10.990511,1621
SHAPE00426,45.75579,10.990174,1622
SHAPE00426,45.755592,10.989994,1623
SHAPE00426,45.755424,10.989818,1624
SHAPE00426,45.755295,10.989641,1625
SHAPE00426,45.75513,10.989372,1626
SHAPE00426,45.755066,10.989232,1627
SHAPE00426,45.75501,10.989085,1628
SHAPE00426,45.754913,10.988806,1629
SHAPE00426,45.754673,10.987956,1630
SHAPE00426,45.75459,10.987715,1631
SHAPE00426,45.754494,10.987516,1632
SHAPE00426,45.75441,10.98736,1633
SHAPE00426,45.75433,10.98725,1634
SHAPE00426,45.75423,10.987137,1635
SHAPE00426,45.754093,10.987013,1636
SHAPE00426,45.7538,10.986797,1637
SHAPE00426,45.75364,10.986674,1638
SHAPE00426,45.753525,10.986572,1639
SHAPE00426,45.75336,10.986383,1640
SHAPE00426,45.753204,10.986153,1641
SHAPE00426,45.753036,10.985861,1642
SHAPE00426,45.752895,10.985583,1643
SHAPE00426,45.75274,10.985126,1644
SHAPE00426,45.752407,10.983965,1645
SHAPE00426,45.75233,10.983765,1646
SHAPE00426,45.75226,10.983621,1647
SHAPE00426,45.75215,10.98347,1648
SHAPE00426,45.75155,10.982729,1649
SHAPE00426,45.751087,10.982045,1650
SHAPE00426,45.750576,10.981285,1651
SHAPE00426,45.750576,10.981285,1652
SHAPE00426,45.75047,10.981124,1653
SHAPE00426,45.750374,10.981002,1654
SHAPE00426,45.750294,10.980928,1655
SHAPE00426,45.74997,10.980685,1656
SHAPE00426,45.74951,10.980371,1657
SHAPE00426,45.74928,10.980214,1658
SHAPE00426,45.74874,10.979841,1659
SHAPE00426,45.74829,10.979475,1660
SHAPE00426,45.748207,10.979383,1661
SHAPE00426,45.748123,10.97927,1662
SHAPE00426,45.74806,10.979146,1663
SHAPE00426,45.747986,10.978993,1664
SHAPE00426,45.747776,10.978391,1665
SHAPE00426,45.74764,10.977993,1666
SHAPE00426,45.74757,10.977798,1667
SHAPE00426,45.74745,10.977578,1668
SHAPE00426,45.746902,10.976717,1669
SHAPE00426,45.746902,10.976717,1670
SHAPE00426,45.746727,10.976447,1671
SHAPE00426,45.746605,10.976298,1672
SHAPE00426,45.746426,10.97613,1673
SHAPE00426,45.745632,10.97543,1674
SHAPE00426,45.74542,10.97524,1675
SHAPE00426,45.745266,10.975059,1676
SHAPE00426,45.74411,10.973035,1677
SHAPE00426,45.74388,10.972628,1678
SHAPE00426,45.743443,10.971866,1679
SHAPE00426,45.74333,10.971624,1680
SHAPE00426,45.743206,10.97134,1681
SHAPE00426,45.743114,10.971093,1682
SHAPE00426,45.74304,10.970825,1683
SHAPE00426,45.74297,10.970553,1684
SHAPE00426,45.742916,10.970314,1685
SHAPE00426,45.742844,10.969984,1686
SHAPE00426,45.74255,10.968276,1687
SHAPE00426,45.742752,10.968141,1688
SHAPE00426,45.742813,10.968035,1689
SHAPE00426,45.742847,10.96794,1690
SHAPE00426,45.74296,10.967591,1691
SHAPE00426,45.74296,10.967591,1692
SHAPE00426,45.743046,10.967332,1693
SHAPE00426,45.74326,10.966371,1694
SHAPE00426,45.74332,10.966045,1695
SHAPE00426,45.743324,10.965299,1696
SHAPE00426,45.743385,10.964494,1697
SHAPE00426,45.743286,10.962515,1698
SHAPE00426,45.743206,10.96257,1699
SHAPE00426,45.743206,10.96257,1700
SHAPE00426,45.743286,10.962515,1701
SHAPE00426,45.74331,10.96139,1702
SHAPE00426,45.743523,10.960402,1703
SHAPE00426,45.74352,10.959621,1704
SHAPE00426,45.74336,10.959115,1705
SHAPE00426,45.742435,10.956553,1706
SHAPE00426,45.742435,10.956553,1707
SHAPE00426,45.74237,10.956374,1708
SHAPE00426,45.741844,10.957283,1709
SHAPE00426,45.74137,10.9581,1710
SHAPE00426,45.74081,10.959061,1711
SHAPE00426,45.74074,10.959176,1712
SHAPE00426,45.74061,10.959332,1713
SHAPE00426,45.739998,10.95761,1714
SHAPE00426,45.739998,10.95761,1715
SHAPE00426,45.739872,10.957259,1716
SHAPE00426,45.73968,10.956692,1717
SHAPE00426,45.739628,10.956516,1718
SHAPE00426,45.739586,10.95634,1719
SHAPE00426,45.739513,10.955919,1720
SHAPE00426,45.739254,10.954345,1721
SHAPE00426,45.739155,10.953861,1722
SHAPE00426,45.73909,10.9536,1723
SHAPE00426,45.739014,10.95336,1724
SHAPE00426,45.738914,10.953084,1725
SHAPE00426,45.73884,10.952883,1726
SHAPE00426,45.73879,10.952765,1727
SHAPE00426,45.738678,10.952521,1728
SHAPE00426,45.738678,10.952521,1729
SHAPE00426,45.73845,10.952017,1730
SHAPE00426,45.738186,10.951441,1731
SHAPE00426,45.737663,10.950253,1732
SHAPE00426,45.737392,10.949643,1733
SHAPE00426,45.73735,10.949546,1734
SHAPE00426,45.7373,10.949416,1735
SHAPE00426,45.737255,10.949268,1736
SHAPE00426,45.73721,10.949074,1737
SHAPE00426,45.737183,10.948922,1738
SHAPE00426,45.737167,10.948761,1739
SHAPE00426,45.736984,10.94652,1740
SHAPE00426,45.736984,10.946498,1741
SHAPE00426,45.736984,10.946498,1742
SHAPE00426,45.73697,10.946329,1743
SHAPE00426,45.736942,10.946119,1744
SHAPE00426,45.736904,10.945927,1745
SHAPE00426,45.73685,10.945729,1746
SHAPE00426,45.73675,10.945454,1747
SHAPE00426,45.73665,10.945209,1748
SHAPE00426,45.736496,10.944934,1749
SHAPE00426,45.736233,10.944468,1750
SHAPE00426,45.735985,10.944001,1751
SHAPE00426,45.73551,10.943063,1752
SHAPE00426,45.735455,10.94295,1753
SHAPE00426,45.735455,10.94295,1754
SHAPE00426,45.735344,10.942732,1755
SHAPE00426,45.735218,10.942489,1756
SHAPE00426,45.73502,10.942111,1757
SHAPE00426,45.73492,10.941913,1758
SHAPE00426,45.73486,10.941798,1759
SHAPE00426,45.7347,10.941502,1760
SHAPE00426,45.7346,10.941294,1761
SHAPE00426,45.734528,10.941141,1762
SHAPE00426,45.734516,10.941103,1763
SHAPE00426,45.734497,10.941073,1764
SHAPE00426,45.734474,10.941054,1765
SHAPE00426,45.734444,10.941048,1766
SHAPE00426,45.734417,10.941053,1767
SHAPE00426,45.734406,10.941062,1768
SHAPE00426,45.734394,10.941072,1769
SHAPE00426,45.73426,10.941139,1770
SHAPE00426,45.7342,10.941169,1771
SHAPE00426,45.734116,10.941208,1772
SHAPE00426,45.733932,10.941225,1773
SHAPE00426,45.733707,10.941224,1774
SHAPE00426,45.733574,10.94117,1775
SHAPE00426,45.733444,10.941088,1776
SHAPE00426,45.733345,10.94101,1777
SHAPE00426,45.73327,10.940907,1778
SHAPE00426,45.733208,10.940825,1779
SHAPE00426,45.73316,10.940736,1780
SHAPE00426,45.73311,10.940629,1781
SHAPE00426,45.733078,10.940557,1782
SHAPE00426,45.732906,10.940079,1783
SHAPE00426,45.732883,10.940023,1784
SHAPE00426,45.732857,10.939977,1785
SHAPE00426,45.73281,10.939902,1786
SHAPE00426,45.732765,10.939818,1787
SHAPE00426,45.73273,10.93974,1788
SHAPE00426,45.73271,10.939691,1789
SHAPE00426,45.732685,10.939645,1790
SHAPE00426,45.73254,10.939305,1791
SHAPE00426,45.732502,10.9392,1792
SHAPE00426,45.732155,10.938347,1793
SHAPE00426,45.732155,10.938347,1794
SHAPE00426,45.731796,10.93746,1795
SHAPE00426,45.731647,10.937091,1796
SHAPE00426,45.731415,10.936522,1797
SHAPE00426,45.73137,10.936407,1798
SHAPE00426,45.731297,10.936196,1799
SHAPE00426,45.731236,10.935982,1800
SHAPE00426,45.731205,10.935836,1801
SHAPE00426,45.731194,10.935696,1802
SHAPE00426,45.731182,10.935526,1803
SHAPE00426,45.731182,10.935299,1804
SHAPE00426,45.731205,10.935059,1805
SHAPE00426,45.73131,10.934659,1806
SHAPE00426,45.73152,10.934649,1807
SHAPE00426,45.731663,10.934583,1808
SHAPE00427,46.075527,10.996371,1
SHAPE00427,46.07563,10.996475,2
SHAPE00427,46.07582,10.996676,3
SHAPE00427,46.075882,10.996716,4
SHAPE00427,46.075947,10.996863,5
SHAPE00427,46.07597,10.996891,6
SHAPE00427,46.076378,10.997366,7
SHAPE00427,46.076504,10.997511,8
SHAPE00427,46.07652,10.997528,9
SHAPE00427,46.07677,10.997803,10
SHAPE00427,46.076965,10.998014,11
SHAPE00427,46.07738,10.998486,12
SHAPE00427,46.07752,10.998647,13
SHAPE00427,46.07758,10.998723,14
SHAPE00427,46.077824,10.999004,15
SHAPE00427,46.077923,10.999119,16
SHAPE00427,46.07839,10.9997,17
SHAPE00427,46.07851,10.999848,18
SHAPE00427,46.078438,11.000154,19
SHAPE00427,46.078438,11.000154,20
SHAPE00427,46.07851,10.999848,21
SHAPE00427,46.078644,11.000002,22
SHAPE00427,46.07867,11.000029,23
SHAPE00427,46.078842,11.000215,24
SHAPE00427,46.079247,10.999125,25
SHAPE00427,46.079384,10.998787,26
SHAPE00427,46.079407,10.998718,27
SHAPE00427,46.07942,10.998658,28
SHAPE00427,46.07942,10.99855,29
SHAPE00427,46.079407,10.998345,30
SHAPE00427,46.0794,10.998266,31
SHAPE00427,46.07939,10.998183,32
SHAPE00427,46.079376,10.998108,33
SHAPE00427,46.07935,10.998064,34
SHAPE00427,46.079235,10.99796,35
SHAPE00427,46.07916,10.99786,36
SHAPE00427,46.079086,10.997725,37
SHAPE00427,46.078915,10.997192,38
SHAPE00427,46.0789,10.997145,39
SHAPE00427,46.07886,10.996902,40
SHAPE00427,46.07881,10.996753,41
SHAPE00427,46.07856,10.99631,42
SHAPE00427,46.07808,10.995464,43
SHAPE00427,46.07757,10.99458,44
SHAPE00427,46.07751,10.994449,45
SHAPE00427,46.07748,10.994283,46
SHAPE00427,46.077488,10.994215,47
SHAPE00427,46.07751,10.994148,48
SHAPE00427,46.07755,10.994108,49
SHAPE00427,46.077583,10.994099,50
SHAPE00427,46.077625,10.994101,51
SHAPE00427,46.07767,10.994118,52
SHAPE00427,46.07798,10.994387,53
SHAPE00427,46.078033,10.994412,54
SHAPE00427,46.07808,10.994423,55
SHAPE00427,46.078148,10.994422,56
SHAPE00427,46.07821,10.994409,57
SHAPE00427,46.078285,10.994366,58
SHAPE00427,46.078365,10.994268,59
SHAPE00427,46.07845,10.994127,60
SHAPE00427,46.078514,10.993957,61
SHAPE00427,46.078537,10.993845,62
SHAPE00427,46.078537,10.993845,63
SHAPE00427,46.078556,10.993762,64
SHAPE00427,46.078648,10.993462,65
SHAPE00427,46.078766,10.993319,66
SHAPE00427,46.078873,10.993269,67
SHAPE00427,46.07896,10.993282,68
SHAPE00427,46.07913,10.993374,69
SHAPE00427,46.07948,10.993869,70
SHAPE00427,46.079895,10.994501,71
SHAPE00427,46.079967,10.994608,72
SHAPE00427,46.079967,10.994608,73
SHAPE00427,46.08006,10.994812,74
SHAPE00427,46.08011,10.994925,75
SHAPE00427,46.08026,10.995548,76
SHAPE00427,46.080357,10.995721,77
SHAPE00427,46.08073,10.996337,78
SHAPE00427,46.080788,10.99638,79
SHAPE00427,46.080887,10.996455,80
SHAPE00427,46.080986,10.996498,81
SHAPE00427,46.081078,10.996516,82
SHAPE00427,46.081272,10.996555,83
SHAPE00427,46.081463,10.996549,84
SHAPE00427,46.08165,10.996492,85
SHAPE00427,46.081757,10.996398,86
SHAPE00427,46.081833,10.996261,87
SHAPE00427,46.081852,10.99612,88
SHAPE00427,46.081844,10.995963,89
SHAPE00427,46.08182,10.995865,90
SHAPE00427,46.0815,10.995314,91
SHAPE00427,46.08147,10.995146,92
SHAPE00427,46.081474,10.994976,93
SHAPE00427,46.081505,10.994777,94
SHAPE00427,46.08157,10.994602,95
SHAPE00427,46.08169,10.994438,96
SHAPE00427,46.081867,10.994321,97
SHAPE00427,46.082012,10.994333,98
SHAPE00427,46.082207,10.994351,99
SHAPE00427,46.08242,10.994462,100
SHAPE00427,46.082623,10.994633,101
SHAPE00427,46.08277,10.994869,102
SHAPE00427,46.082916,10.995197,103
SHAPE00427,46.083076,10.99589,104
SHAPE00427,46.08312,10.996176,105
SHAPE00427,46.08317,10.996353,106
SHAPE00427,46.08324,10.996456,107
SHAPE00427,46.083324,10.996507,108
SHAPE00427,46.083412,10.996523,109
SHAPE00427,46.083504,10.996513,110
SHAPE00427,46.083584,10.99645,111
SHAPE00427,46.083656,10.996365,112
SHAPE00427,46.083717,10.996235,113
SHAPE00427,46.083755,10.996031,114
SHAPE00427,46.0838,10.995304,115
SHAPE00427,46.083763,10.995041,116
SHAPE00427,46.0837,10.99474,117
SHAPE00427,46.08335,10.993849,118
SHAPE00427,46.083298,10.993577,119
SHAPE00427,46.08331,10.993401,120
SHAPE00427,46.083424,10.9931,121
SHAPE00427,46.083664,10.992686,122
SHAPE00427,46.083725,10.992581,123
SHAPE00427,46.083927,10.99234,124
SHAPE00427,46.08417,10.992126,125
SHAPE00427,46.08427,10.992067,126
SHAPE00427,46.08446,10.992057,127
SHAPE00427,46.084446,10.992237,128
SHAPE00427,46.08443,10.992347,129
SHAPE00427,46.084385,10.992455,130
SHAPE00427,46.084137,10.99265,131
SHAPE00427,46.084137,10.99265,132
SHAPE00427,46.083878,10.992854,133
SHAPE00427,46.08376,10.993026,134
SHAPE00427,46.083694,10.993279,135
SHAPE00427,46.083683,10.993546,136
SHAPE00427,46.08374,10.993743,137
SHAPE00427,46.083855,10.993912,138
SHAPE00427,46.08398,10.993977,139
SHAPE00427,46.08417,10.994122,140
SHAPE00427,46.084244,10.994266,141
SHAPE00427,46.084263,10.994428,142
SHAPE00427,46.08425,10.994939,143
SHAPE00427,46.084286,10.995211,144
SHAPE00427,46.084366,10.995413,145
SHAPE00427,46.084473,10.995571,146
SHAPE00427,46.084858,10.995932,147
SHAPE00427,46.085163,10.99625,148
SHAPE00427,46.085358,10.996465,149
SHAPE00427,46.08543,10.996605,150
SHAPE00427,46.085506,10.996802,151
SHAPE00427,46.085545,10.996982,152
SHAPE00427,46.085556,10.997174,153
SHAPE00427,46.085556,10.997499,154
SHAPE00427,46.08555,10.997728,155
SHAPE00427,46.08554,10.998003,156
SHAPE00427,46.08557,10.99822,157
SHAPE00427,46.085617,10.99846,158
SHAPE00427,46.0857,10.998688,159
SHAPE00427,46.085808,10.998893,160
SHAPE00427,46.085938,10.999068,161
SHAPE00427,46.086132,10.999303,162
SHAPE00427,46.086185,10.999372,163
SHAPE00427,46.08635,10.999592,164
SHAPE00427,46.086555,10.999856,165
SHAPE00427,46.08695,11.000366,166
SHAPE00427,46.08704,11.000568,167
SHAPE00427,46.08709,11.000716,168
SHAPE00427,46.08716,11.000991,169
SHAPE00427,46.08736,11.001845,170
SHAPE00427,46.087566,11.002693,171
SHAPE00427,46.087627,11.002821,172
SHAPE00427,46.08773,11.002923,173
SHAPE00427,46.087807,11.002965,174
SHAPE00427,46.087902,11.002965,175
SHAPE00427,46.087986,11.002932,176
SHAPE00427,46.088146,11.002869,177
SHAPE00427,46.088352,11.002789,178
SHAPE00427,46.08845,11.002768,179
SHAPE00427,46.088547,11.002794,180
SHAPE00427,46.088627,11.002861,181
SHAPE00427,46.088688,11.002962,182
SHAPE00427,46.088734,11.003095,183
SHAPE00427,46.08878,11.003343,184
SHAPE00427,46.088802,11.003604,185
SHAPE00427,46.088806,11.003656,186
SHAPE00427,46.088852,11.003821,187
SHAPE00427,46.0889,11.003983,188
SHAPE00427,46.088978,11.004393,189
SHAPE00427,46.088978,11.00453,190
SHAPE00427,46.08905,11.004578,191
SHAPE00427,46.08926,11.004823,192
SHAPE00427,46.08926,11.004823,193
SHAPE00427,46.08905,11.004578,194
SHAPE00427,46.088978,11.00453,195
SHAPE00427,46.088978,11.004393,196
SHAPE00427,46.0889,11.003983,197
SHAPE00427,46.088852,11.003821,198
SHAPE00427,46.088806,11.003656,199
SHAPE00427,46.088802,11.003604,200
SHAPE00427,46.08878,11.003343,201
SHAPE00427,46.088734,11.003095,202
SHAPE00427,46.088688,11.002962,203
SHAPE00427,46.088627,11.002861,204
SHAPE00427,46.088547,11.002794,205
SHAPE00427,46.08845,11.002768,206
SHAPE00427,46.088352,11.002789,207
SHAPE00427,46.088146,11.002869,208
SHAPE00427,46.087986,11.002932,209
SHAPE00427,46.087902,11.002965,210
SHAPE00427,46.087807,11.002965,211
SHAPE00427,46.08773,11.002923,212
SHAPE00427,46.087627,11.002821,213
SHAPE00427,46.087566,11.002693,214
SHAPE00427,46.08736,11.001845,215
SHAPE00427,46.08716,11.000991,216
SHAPE00427,46.08709,11.000716,217
SHAPE00427,46.08704,11.000568,218
SHAPE00427,46.08695,11.000366,219
SHAPE00427,46.086555,10.999856,220
SHAPE00427,46.08635,10.999592,221
SHAPE00427,46.086185,10.999372,222
SHAPE00427,46.086132,10.999303,223
SHAPE00427,46.085938,10.999068,224
SHAPE00427,46.085808,10.998893,225
SHAPE00427,46.0857,10.998688,226
SHAPE00427,46.085617,10.99846,227
SHAPE00427,46.08557,10.99822,228
SHAPE00427,46.08554,10.998003,229
SHAPE00427,46.08555,10.997728,230
SHAPE00427,46.085556,10.997499,231
SHAPE00427,46.085556,10.997174,232
SHAPE00427,46.085545,10.996982,233
SHAPE00427,46.085506,10.996802,234
SHAPE00427,46.08543,10.996605,235
SHAPE00427,46.085358,10.996465,236
SHAPE00427,46.085163,10.99625,237
SHAPE00427,46.084858,10.995932,238
SHAPE00427,46.084473,10.995571,239
SHAPE00427,46.084366,10.995413,240
SHAPE00427,46.084286,10.995211,241
SHAPE00427,46.08425,10.994939,242
SHAPE00427,46.084263,10.994428,243
SHAPE00427,46.084244,10.994266,244
SHAPE00427,46.08417,10.994122,245
SHAPE00427,46.08398,10.993977,246
SHAPE00427,46.083855,10.993912,247
SHAPE00427,46.08374,10.993743,248
SHAPE00427,46.083683,10.993546,249
SHAPE00427,46.083694,10.993279,250
SHAPE00427,46.08376,10.993026,251
SHAPE00427,46.083878,10.992854,252
SHAPE00427,46.08408,10.992695,253
SHAPE00427,46.08408,10.992695,254
SHAPE00427,46.084137,10.99265,255
SHAPE00427,46.084385,10.992455,256
SHAPE00427,46.08443,10.992347,257
SHAPE00427,46.084446,10.992237,258
SHAPE00427,46.08446,10.992057,259
SHAPE00427,46.084507,10.991894,260
SHAPE00427,46.084538,10.991851,261
SHAPE00427,46.08484,10.991606,262
SHAPE00427,46.084904,10.991556,263
SHAPE00427,46.08495,10.991518,264
SHAPE00427,46.08495,10.991518,265
SHAPE00427,46.08496,10.991509,266
SHAPE00427,46.08499,10.991488,267
SHAPE00427,46.08503,10.991424,268
SHAPE00427,46.08506,10.991301,269
SHAPE00427,46.085064,10.991133,270
SHAPE00427,46.085045,10.991051,271
SHAPE00427,46.085,10.990972,272
SHAPE00427,46.08493,10.990866,273
SHAPE00427,46.084373,10.990506,274
SHAPE00427,46.084324,10.990469,275
SHAPE00427,46.084045,10.990435,276
SHAPE00427,46.083496,10.990432,277
SHAPE00427,46.083435,10.990391,278
SHAPE00427,46.08341,10.990315,279
SHAPE00427,46.08339,10.990191,280
SHAPE00427,46.08338,10.990014,281
SHAPE00427,46.083393,10.989937,282
SHAPE00427,46.083412,10.989865,283
SHAPE00427,46.08343,10.989806,284
SHAPE00427,46.083553,10.98971,285
SHAPE00427,46.08401,10.989494,286
SHAPE00427,46.08429,10.989365,287
SHAPE00427,46.084408,10.989231,288
SHAPE00427,46.084496,10.989073,289
SHAPE00427,46.084564,10.988861,290
SHAPE00427,46.08458,10.988638,291
SHAPE00427,46.08455,10.988404,292
SHAPE00427,46.08438,10.98802,293
SHAPE00427,46.084328,10.987798,294
SHAPE00427,46.084274,10.987563,295
SHAPE00427,46.084232,10.987336,296
SHAPE00427,46.084232,10.987173,297
SHAPE00427,46.084263,10.987096,298
SHAPE00427,46.084408,10.986952,299
SHAPE00427,46.084522,10.986856,300
SHAPE00427,46.084583,10.986739,301
SHAPE00427,46.084644,10.986486,302
SHAPE00427,46.084747,10.98587,303
SHAPE00427,46.0848,10.985543,304
SHAPE00427,46.08477,10.985142,305
SHAPE00427,46.084545,10.984204,306
SHAPE00427,46.08429,10.983676,307
SHAPE00427,46.083958,10.983241,308
SHAPE00427,46.08355,10.982812,309
SHAPE00427,46.083035,10.982567,310
SHAPE00427,46.082504,10.982414,311
SHAPE00427,46.082085,10.982151,312
SHAPE00427,46.081444,10.982042,313
SHAPE00427,46.080757,10.981896,314
SHAPE00427,46.07949,10.981235,315
SHAPE00427,46.07872,10.980745,316
SHAPE00427,46.078545,10.980563,317
SHAPE00427,46.078285,10.98026,318
SHAPE00427,46.07801,10.979887,319
SHAPE00427,46.077637,10.979677,320
SHAPE00427,46.077335,10.979453,321
SHAPE00427,46.077156,10.97918,322
SHAPE00427,46.07708,10.978889,323
SHAPE00427,46.077045,10.978564,324
SHAPE00427,46.076965,10.978355,325
SHAPE00427,46.076866,10.978245,326
SHAPE00427,46.076107,10.977912,327
SHAPE00427,46.07586,10.977886,328
SHAPE00427,46.07566,10.977795,329
SHAPE00427,46.075542,10.977741,330
SHAPE00427,46.075096,10.977315,331
SHAPE00427,46.07401,10.976813,332
SHAPE00427,46.073776,10.976721,333
SHAPE00427,46.073658,10.976542,334
SHAPE00427,46.073586,10.976313,335
SHAPE00427,46.073555,10.976015,336
SHAPE00427,46.073494,10.975848,337
SHAPE00427,46.073162,10.97511,338
SHAPE00427,46.07293,10.97425,339
SHAPE00427,46.072845,10.974088,340
SHAPE00427,46.072773,10.974022,341
SHAPE00427,46.07271,10.973989,342
SHAPE00427,46.072605,10.973979,343
SHAPE00427,46.07207,10.974095,344
SHAPE00427,46.071915,10.974125,345
SHAPE00427,46.07173,10.974111,346
SHAPE00427,46.0716,10.97406,347
SHAPE00427,46.071438,10.973948,348
SHAPE00427,46.071198,10.973686,349
SHAPE00427,46.071117,10.973643,350
SHAPE00427,46.070503,10.973607,351
SHAPE00427,46.070343,10.973647,352
SHAPE00427,46.069843,10.973863,353
SHAPE00427,46.069557,10.973911,354
SHAPE00427,46.06909,10.974042,355
SHAPE00427,46.068993,10.974062,356
SHAPE00427,46.06877,10.974014,357
SHAPE00427,46.06846,10.973823,358
SHAPE00427,46.068287,10.973774,359
SHAPE00427,46.067474,10.973837,360
SHAPE00427,46.067436,10.97384,361
SHAPE00427,46.067436,10.97384,362
SHAPE00427,46.067104,10.973869,363
SHAPE00427,46.067013,10.973828,364
SHAPE00427,46.0669,10.973768,365
SHAPE00427,46.066456,10.973172,366
SHAPE00427,46.06602,10.972209,367
SHAPE00427,46.06586,10.971766,368
SHAPE00427,46.06577,10.971307,369
SHAPE00427,46.065563,10.970779,370
SHAPE00427,46.06555,10.97075,371
SHAPE00427,46.065372,10.969898,372
SHAPE00427,46.065327,10.969657,373
SHAPE00427,46.06532,10.969467,374
SHAPE00427,46.065395,10.969299,375
SHAPE00427,46.065556,10.969195,376
SHAPE00427,46.06577,10.969068,377
SHAPE00427,46.065865,10.968929,378
SHAPE00427,46.065918,10.968786,379
SHAPE00427,46.06594,10.968643,380
SHAPE00427,46.065945,10.968478,381
SHAPE00427,46.06589,10.968249,382
SHAPE00427,46.06572,10.967929,383
SHAPE00427,46.06561,10.967646,384
SHAPE00427,46.065594,10.967333,385
SHAPE00427,46.065655,10.967078,386
SHAPE00427,46.065678,10.966817,387
SHAPE00427,46.065655,10.966533,388
SHAPE00427,46.065556,10.966024,389
SHAPE00427,46.06534,10.965342,390
SHAPE00427,46.065018,10.964532,391
SHAPE00427,46.06474,10.96384,392
SHAPE00427,46.064613,10.963511,393
SHAPE00427,46.06452,10.963058,394
SHAPE00427,46.064526,10.962575,395
SHAPE00427,46.064598,10.961867,396
SHAPE00427,46.064796,10.96121,397
SHAPE00427,46.064835,10.960944,398
SHAPE00427,46.064804,10.960744,399
SHAPE00427,46.06457,10.959931,400
SHAPE00427,46.0644,10.959549,401
SHAPE00427,46.06429,10.959372,402
SHAPE00427,46.064198,10.958991,403
SHAPE00427,46.064175,10.958693,404
SHAPE00427,46.064213,10.958469,405
SHAPE00427,46.064304,10.958311,406
SHAPE00427,46.06445,10.958243,407
SHAPE00427,46.064575,10.958182,408
SHAPE00427,46.064705,10.958042,409
SHAPE00427,46.06485,10.957488,410
SHAPE00427,46.064957,10.957147,411
SHAPE00427,46.06516,10.956893,412
SHAPE00427,46.06538,10.956756,413
SHAPE00427,46.06546,10.956692,414
SHAPE00427,46.06551,10.956595,415
SHAPE00427,46.06553,10.956467,416
SHAPE00427,46.065525,10.956341,417
SHAPE00427,46.065456,10.955929,418
SHAPE00427,46.065468,10.955743,419
SHAPE00427,46.065624,10.954847,420
SHAPE00427,46.065613,10.954397,421
SHAPE00427,46.06563,10.954115,422
SHAPE00427,46.06579,10.953332,423
SHAPE00427,46.065884,10.953142,424
SHAPE00427,46.06605,10.952931,425
SHAPE00427,46.066208,10.952806,426
SHAPE00427,46.066353,10.952553,427
SHAPE00427,46.06644,10.952394,428
SHAPE00427,46.06666,10.952154,429
SHAPE00427,46.06741,10.951756,430
SHAPE00427,46.067562,10.951681,431
SHAPE00427,46.06768,10.951544,432
SHAPE00427,46.067753,10.951364,433
SHAPE00427,46.06782,10.951105,434
SHAPE00427,46.06778,10.950589,435
SHAPE00427,46.067772,10.950394,436
SHAPE00427,46.06783,10.949855,437
SHAPE00427,46.067837,10.94933,438
SHAPE00427,46.067524,10.946582,439
SHAPE00427,46.06744,10.946267,440
SHAPE00427,46.067154,10.945716,441
SHAPE00427,46.0669,10.945176,442
SHAPE00427,46.066788,10.945009,443
SHAPE00427,46.06663,10.944866,444
SHAPE00427,46.066544,10.944766,445
SHAPE00427,46.066513,10.944634,446
SHAPE00427,46.066536,10.944305,447
SHAPE00427,46.066494,10.943997,448
SHAPE00427,46.066437,10.943796,449
SHAPE00427,46.066315,10.943622,450
SHAPE00427,46.066246,10.94357,451
SHAPE00427,46.06617,10.943482,452
SHAPE00427,46.066128,10.943376,453
SHAPE00427,46.066116,10.943201,454
SHAPE00427,46.066048,10.942945,455
SHAPE00427,46.065933,10.942725,456
SHAPE00427,46.06585,10.942641,457
SHAPE00427,46.06574,10.942602,458
SHAPE00427,46.06548,10.942608,459
SHAPE00427,46.06536,10.942595,460
SHAPE00427,46.06523,10.942513,461
SHAPE00427,46.065033,10.942309,462
SHAPE00427,46.064827,10.942225,463
SHAPE00427,46.06469,10.942252,464
SHAPE00427,46.064587,10.942333,465
SHAPE00427,46.064465,10.942513,466
SHAPE00427,46.064335,10.942586,467
SHAPE00427,46.06423,10.942606,468
SHAPE00427,46.06414,10.942601,469
SHAPE00427,46.06409,10.942576,470
SHAPE00429,46.416164,11.208277,1
SHAPE00429,46.416195,11.20824,2
SHAPE00429,46.416294,11.208055,3
SHAPE00429,46.41636,11.207925,4
SHAPE00429,46.41649,11.207674,5
SHAPE00429,46.41668,11.207291,6
SHAPE00429,46.416763,11.207373,7
SHAPE00429,46.416813,11.207253,8
SHAPE00429,46.416893,11.207134,9
SHAPE00429,46.41697,11.20706,10
SHAPE00429,46.41701,11.207029,11
SHAPE00429,46.417118,11.20696,12
SHAPE00429,46.417263,11.206848,13
SHAPE00429,46.417336,11.206765,14
SHAPE00429,46.417393,11.206682,15
SHAPE00429,46.417446,11.206596,16
SHAPE00429,46.41754,11.206429,17
SHAPE00429,46.417744,11.206075,18
SHAPE00429,46.417835,11.205905,19
SHAPE00429,46.417934,11.205682,20
SHAPE00429,46.41799,11.205515,21
SHAPE00429,46.418076,11.205242,22
SHAPE00429,46.41816,11.204954,23
SHAPE00429,46.418224,11.204775,24
SHAPE00429,46.418285,11.204634,25
SHAPE00429,46.418285,11.204634,26
SHAPE00429,46.418327,11.204544,27
SHAPE00429,46.418575,11.204062,28
SHAPE00429,46.41866,11.203881,29
SHAPE00429,46.418694,11.203767,30
SHAPE00429,46.41871,11.203632,31
SHAPE00429,46.41872,11.203465,32
SHAPE00429,46.4187,11.203073,33
SHAPE00429,46.41873,11.202809,34
SHAPE00429,46.41879,11.202567,35
SHAPE00429,46.418884,11.202247,36
SHAPE00429,46.41891,11.202122,37
SHAPE00429,46.418922,11.202021,38
SHAPE00429,46.418926,11.201909,39
SHAPE00429,46.418865,11.201864,40
SHAPE00429,46.418804,11.201848,41
SHAPE00429,46.418774,11.20187,42
SHAPE00429,46.418728,11.20183,43
SHAPE00429,46.41871,11.201782,44
SHAPE00429,46.418694,11.201712,45
SHAPE00429,46.418694,11.201454,46
SHAPE00429,46.41868,11.201307,47
SHAPE00429,46.418575,11.200871,48
SHAPE00429,46.418488,11.200277,49
SHAPE00429,46.418373,11.199964,50
SHAPE00429,46.418144,11.199572,51
SHAPE00429,46.417755,11.198893,52
SHAPE00429,46.417637,11.198524,53
SHAPE00429,46.41758,11.198238,54
SHAPE00429,46.417606,11.197969,55
SHAPE00429,46.417713,11.197719,56
SHAPE00429,46.41778,11.197467,57
SHAPE00429,46.417778,11.197275,58
SHAPE00429,46.41774,11.197104,59
SHAPE00429,46.41769,11.196909,60
SHAPE00429,46.417583,11.196484,61
SHAPE00429,46.41748,11.196146,62
SHAPE00429,46.41736,11.195965,63
SHAPE00429,46.41714,11.195708,64
SHAPE00429,46.417034,11.195529,65
SHAPE00429,46.416958,11.195242,66
SHAPE00429,46.416916,11.194927,67
SHAPE00429,46.4169,11.194596,68
SHAPE00429,46.416885,11.194327,69
SHAPE00429,46.416855,11.194192,70
SHAPE00429,46.416805,11.194068,71
SHAPE00429,46.416744,11.193954,72
SHAPE00429,46.416637,11.19383,73
SHAPE00429,46.41635,11.193533,74
SHAPE00429,46.416256,11.193381,75
SHAPE00429,46.416218,11.193229,76
SHAPE00429,46.41621,11.193043,77
SHAPE00429,46.416233,11.192472,78
SHAPE00429,46.416187,11.192229,79
SHAPE00429,46.415913,11.191393,80
SHAPE00429,46.415543,11.190282,81
SHAPE00429,46.415398,11.189787,82
SHAPE00429,46.415165,11.189294,83
SHAPE00429,46.415005,11.189081,84
SHAPE00429,46.41491,11.188914,85
SHAPE00429,46.414833,11.188671,86
SHAPE00429,46.41477,11.188158,87
SHAPE00429,46.414722,11.187993,88
SHAPE00429,46.414577,11.187652,89
SHAPE00429,46.4145,11.187435,90
SHAPE00429,46.41445,11.187169,91
SHAPE00429,46.414444,11.186886,92
SHAPE00429,46.414494,11.186585,93
SHAPE00429,46.41445,11.18566,94
SHAPE00429,46.414425,11.185206,95
SHAPE00429,46.414383,11.185084,96
SHAPE00429,46.414383,11.185084,97
SHAPE00429,46.414364,11.185033,98
SHAPE00429,46.414234,11.184663,99
SHAPE00429,46.41412,11.183529,100
SHAPE00429,46.41408,11.183284,101
SHAPE00429,46.41413,11.182707,102
SHAPE00429,46.414177,11.182524,103
SHAPE00429,46.414288,11.182389,104
SHAPE00429,46.414436,11.182307,105
SHAPE00429,46.414562,11.182232,106
SHAPE00429,46.414627,11.182052,107
SHAPE00429,46.41467,11.181811,108
SHAPE00429,46.414703,11.18119,109
SHAPE00429,46.41474,11.180437,110
SHAPE00429,46.41474,11.180437,111
SHAPE00429,46.414757,11.180183,112
SHAPE00429,46.414776,11.179883,113
SHAPE00429,46.4148,11.179462,114
SHAPE00429,46.414864,11.179029,115
SHAPE00429,46.41496,11.178404,116
SHAPE00429,46.414997,11.178158,117
SHAPE00429,46.415104,11.177801,118
SHAPE00429,46.41523,11.177569,119
SHAPE00429,46.415405,11.177412,120
SHAPE00429,46.41579,11.177105,121
SHAPE00429,46.416008,11.176943,122
SHAPE00429,46.416225,11.176792,123
SHAPE00429,46.41626,11.176791,124
SHAPE00429,46.41626,11.176791,125
SHAPE00429,46.41633,11.176788,126
SHAPE00429,46.416653,11.176874,127
SHAPE00429,46.41688,11.176902,128
SHAPE00429,46.416958,11.176876,129
SHAPE00429,46.417114,11.1768,130
SHAPE00429,46.417408,11.176679,131
SHAPE00429,46.41753,11.176679,132
SHAPE00429,46.41769,11.176764,133
SHAPE00429,46.41788,11.176962,134
SHAPE00429,46.418167,11.177345,135
SHAPE00429,46.41831,11.177498,136
SHAPE00429,46.41849,11.177768,137
SHAPE00429,46.41858,11.177999,138
SHAPE00429,46.41864,11.1781,139
SHAPE00429,46.41869,11.178128,140
SHAPE00429,46.418762,11.178154,141
SHAPE00429,46.41885,11.178021,142
SHAPE00429,46.418903,11.17791,143
SHAPE00429,46.418915,11.177759,144
SHAPE00429,46.41889,11.177049,145
SHAPE00429,46.418903,11.176807,146
SHAPE00429,46.419033,11.176537,147
SHAPE00429,46.419155,11.176115,148
SHAPE00429,46.41928,11.175961,149
SHAPE00429,46.419212,11.175669,150
SHAPE00429,46.41932,11.175869,151
SHAPE00429,46.41932,11.175869,152
SHAPE00429,46.419212,11.175669,153
SHAPE00429,46.419083,11.175212,154
SHAPE00429,46.41902,11.175031,155
SHAPE00429,46.41877,11.17463,156
SHAPE00429,46.41861,11.174433,157
SHAPE00429,46.418415,11.174114,158
SHAPE00429,46.41833,11.173848,159
SHAPE00429,46.418278,11.173616,160
SHAPE00429,46.41826,11.173382,161
SHAPE00429,46.418266,11.173144,162
SHAPE00429,46.41835,11.172792,163
SHAPE00429,46.418396,11.172509,164
SHAPE00429,46.41842,11.171951,165
SHAPE00429,46.418365,11.171556,166
SHAPE00429,46.418274,11.171368,167
SHAPE00429,46.418156,11.171222,168
SHAPE00429,46.417614,11.170717,169
SHAPE00429,46.417526,11.17058,170
SHAPE00429,46.417496,11.170425,171
SHAPE00429,46.41749,11.170134,172
SHAPE00429,46.417545,11.169904,173
SHAPE00429,46.417828,11.169459,174
SHAPE00429,46.417927,11.169296,175
SHAPE00429,46.417973,11.169142,176
SHAPE00429,46.41802,11.168974,177
SHAPE00429,46.41802,11.168776,178
SHAPE00429,46.4179,11.168307,179
SHAPE00429,46.41787,11.168009,180
SHAPE00429,46.417915,11.167803,181
SHAPE00429,46.417988,11.167648,182
SHAPE00429,46.418003,11.167477,183
SHAPE00429,46.418,11.167322,184
SHAPE00429,46.41796,11.167126,185
SHAPE00429,46.41791,11.166965,186
SHAPE00429,46.417854,11.16683,187
SHAPE00429,46.417744,11.166646,188
SHAPE00429,46.417587,11.166406,189
SHAPE00429,46.417507,11.166279,190
SHAPE00429,46.417496,11.166243,191
SHAPE00429,46.417496,11.166243,192
SHAPE00429,46.41746,11.166156,193
SHAPE00429,46.417454,11.166134,194
SHAPE00429,46.41748,11.166076,195
SHAPE00429,46.41749,11.166072,196
SHAPE00429,46.417572,11.166026,197
SHAPE00429,46.417538,11.165896,198
SHAPE00429,46.417526,11.165771,199
SHAPE00429,46.417522,11.165611,200
SHAPE00429,46.417534,11.165524,201
SHAPE00429,46.417545,11.165421,202
SHAPE00429,46.41757,11.16528,203
SHAPE00429,46.417637,11.16508,204
SHAPE00429,46.4177,11.164977,205
SHAPE00429,46.4178,11.164876,206
SHAPE00429,46.417877,11.16482,207
SHAPE00429,46.417988,11.164793,208
SHAPE00429,46.41822,11.164823,209
SHAPE00429,46.41845,11.164838,210
SHAPE00429,46.418644,11.16482,211
SHAPE00429,46.418743,11.164746,212
SHAPE00429,46.418842,11.164654,213
SHAPE00429,46.418938,11.164527,214
SHAPE00429,46.419014,11.16437,215
SHAPE00429,46.419075,11.164142,216
SHAPE00429,46.41912,11.163906,217
SHAPE00429,46.41914,11.16351,218
SHAPE00429,46.419132,11.163307,219
SHAPE00429,46.419132,11.163146,220
SHAPE00429,46.419167,11.162983,221
SHAPE00429,46.41925,11.162868,222
SHAPE00429,46.419537,11.162472,223
SHAPE00429,46.419693,11.162298,224
SHAPE00429,46.419823,11.162221,225
SHAPE00429,46.419994,11.162225,226
SHAPE00429,46.420128,11.162221,227
SHAPE00429,46.420216,11.162209,228
SHAPE00429,46.420315,11.162097,229
SHAPE00429,46.4204,11.161863,230
SHAPE00429,46.420475,11.161429,231
SHAPE00429,46.420525,11.161273,232
SHAPE00429,46.42061,11.161154,233
SHAPE00429,46.420677,11.161098,234
SHAPE00429,46.42105,11.160981,235
SHAPE00429,46.421165,11.160957,236
SHAPE00429,46.421257,11.160963,237
SHAPE00429,46.421608,11.161114,238
SHAPE00429,46.4217,11.161134,239
SHAPE00429,46.4218,11.161114,240
SHAPE00429,46.422,11.160947,241
SHAPE00429,46.42212,11.160873,242
SHAPE00429,46.422215,11.160847,243
SHAPE00429,46.4225,11.160842,244
SHAPE00429,46.42262,11.16081,245
SHAPE00429,46.422726,11.160726,246
SHAPE00429,46.42296,11.160442,247
SHAPE00429,46.42311,11.16033,248
SHAPE00429,46.423485,11.160198,249
SHAPE00429,46.423744,11.160123,250
SHAPE00429,46.423985,11.160113,251
SHAPE00429,46.424202,11.160161,252
SHAPE00429,46.42456,11.160297,253
SHAPE00429,46.425034,11.160298,254
SHAPE00429,46.425323,11.160293,255
SHAPE00429,46.425518,11.160228,256
SHAPE00429,46.425755,11.160048,257
SHAPE00429,46.426052,11.159642,258
SHAPE00429,46.42626,11.15933,259
SHAPE00429,46.42626,11.15933,260
SHAPE00429,46.426376,11.159164,261
SHAPE00429,46.42656,11.158866,262
SHAPE00429,46.426754,11.158428,263
SHAPE00429,46.42697,11.158012,264
SHAPE00429,46.427185,11.157808,265
SHAPE00429,46.428288,11.157088,266
SHAPE00429,46.428463,11.15703,267
SHAPE00429,46.42865,11.156997,268
SHAPE00429,46.4288,11.156935,269
SHAPE00429,46.429012,11.156789,270
SHAPE00429,46.429203,11.156696,271
SHAPE00429,46.42941,11.156677,272
SHAPE00429,46.429565,11.156702,273
SHAPE00429,46.42974,11.156724,274
SHAPE00429,46.429813,11.156719,275
SHAPE00429,46.42985,11.156693,276
SHAPE00429,46.429882,11.156643,277
SHAPE00429,46.429893,11.156584,278
SHAPE00429,46.429893,11.156519,279
SHAPE00429,46.42988,11.156465,280
SHAPE00429,46.42986,11.156419,281
SHAPE00429,46.429794,11.156348,282
SHAPE00429,46.429565,11.156145,283
SHAPE00429,46.428833,11.155431,284
SHAPE00429,46.428486,11.155068,285
SHAPE00429,46.42844,11.154996,286
SHAPE00429,46.42825,11.154662,287
SHAPE00429,46.42817,11.154568,288
SHAPE00429,46.428043,11.15448,289
SHAPE00429,46.42796,11.154439,290
SHAPE00429,46.427902,11.154412,291
SHAPE00429,46.42766,11.154385,292
SHAPE00429,46.42766,11.154385,293
SHAPE00429,46.4276,11.154378,294
SHAPE00429,46.427315,11.154365,295
SHAPE00429,46.427116,11.154261,296
SHAPE00429,46.42669,11.153878,297
SHAPE00429,46.426304,11.153482,298
SHAPE00429,46.426098,11.153304,299
SHAPE00429,46.425846,11.15321,300
SHAPE00429,46.42532,11.153123,301
SHAPE00429,46.42501,11.152977,302
SHAPE00429,46.42486,11.152831,303
SHAPE00429,46.424473,11.152121,304
SHAPE00429,46.424297,11.151791,305
SHAPE00429,46.424232,11.151607,306
SHAPE00429,46.424183,11.151452,307
SHAPE00429,46.424183,11.151452,308
SHAPE00429,46.424103,11.151199,309
SHAPE00429,46.424023,11.151031,310
SHAPE00429,46.423927,11.150887,311
SHAPE00429,46.42384,11.150761,312
SHAPE00429,46.42383,11.150733,313
SHAPE00429,46.42358,11.150366,314
SHAPE00429,46.423042,11.14957,315
SHAPE00429,46.423,11.14951,316
SHAPE00429,46.42298,11.149474,317
SHAPE00429,46.42268,11.148983,318
SHAPE00429,46.422512,11.148718,319
SHAPE00429,46.42237,11.148588,320
SHAPE00429,46.422226,11.148497,321
SHAPE00429,46.422092,11.148417,322
SHAPE00429,46.422054,11.148393,323
SHAPE00429,46.421783,11.148222,324
SHAPE00429,46.420956,11.14747,325
SHAPE00429,46.420666,11.147223,326
SHAPE00429,46.420265,11.147011,327
SHAPE00429,46.419853,11.146809,328
SHAPE00429,46.419598,11.146661,329
SHAPE00429,46.419514,11.146542,330
SHAPE00429,46.419342,11.146317,331
SHAPE00429,46.4193,11.146244,332
SHAPE00429,46.41926,11.14617,333
SHAPE00429,46.419144,11.146047,334
SHAPE00429,46.4189,11.145839,335
SHAPE00429,46.4189,11.145839,336
SHAPE00429,46.41885,11.145798,337
SHAPE00429,46.41844,11.145459,338
SHAPE00429,46.418045,11.145134,339
SHAPE00429,46.417873,11.144944,340
SHAPE00429,46.41765,11.144679,341
SHAPE00429,46.417103,11.143966,342
SHAPE00429,46.416965,11.143826,343
SHAPE00429,46.416832,11.143712,344
SHAPE00429,46.416645,11.1436,345
SHAPE00429,46.416603,11.143579,346
SHAPE00429,46.416573,11.143566,347
SHAPE00429,46.416332,11.143445,348
SHAPE00429,46.41603,11.143334,349
SHAPE00429,46.415688,11.143298,350
SHAPE00429,46.415607,11.143296,351
SHAPE00429,46.41526,11.143287,352
SHAPE00429,46.415173,11.14325,353
SHAPE00429,46.415104,11.143199,354
SHAPE00429,46.41506,11.143154,355
SHAPE00429,46.415,11.143072,356
SHAPE00429,46.414944,11.142957,357
SHAPE00429,46.41477,11.142575,358
SHAPE00429,46.41459,11.142174,359
SHAPE00429,46.414528,11.142054,360
SHAPE00429,46.414474,11.141982,361
SHAPE00429,46.414425,11.141922,362
SHAPE00429,46.41435,11.141854,363
SHAPE00429,46.41422,11.141771,364
SHAPE00429,46.41387,11.14155,365
SHAPE00429,46.413326,11.141204,366
SHAPE00429,46.41305,11.140989,367
SHAPE00429,46.412952,11.1409,368
SHAPE00429,46.412632,11.140595,369
SHAPE00429,46.412144,11.140134,370
SHAPE00429,46.411766,11.13974,371
SHAPE00429,46.411537,11.139411,372
SHAPE00429,46.41149,11.139337,373
SHAPE00429,46.411297,11.139064,374
SHAPE00429,46.41123,11.138969,375
SHAPE00429,46.41121,11.138944,376
SHAPE00429,46.411137,11.138837,377
SHAPE00429,46.41111,11.138775,378
SHAPE00429,46.411125,11.138762,379
SHAPE00429,46.41114,11.138741,380
SHAPE00429,46.411148,11.138718,381
SHAPE00429,46.41115,11.138691,382
SHAPE00429,46.41115,11.138666,383
SHAPE00429,46.411148,11.138641,384
SHAPE00429,46.41114,11.13862,385
SHAPE00429,46.411125,11.138602,386
SHAPE00429,46.41111,11.138589,387
SHAPE00429,46.41109,11.138581,388
SHAPE00429,46.41107,11.138581,389
SHAPE00429,46.411053,11.13859,390
SHAPE00429,46.411037,11.138606,391
SHAPE00429,46.411022,11.138628,392
SHAPE00429,46.41097,11.138576,393
SHAPE00429,46.41079,11.138388,394
SHAPE00429,46.41068,11.138183,395
SHAPE00429,46.41048,11.137879,396
SHAPE00429,46.410393,11.137778,397
SHAPE00429,46.410297,11.137713,398
SHAPE00429,46.410156,11.137667,399
SHAPE00429,46.41006,11.137647,400
SHAPE00429,46.409878,11.137623,401
SHAPE00429,46.40955,11.137593,402
SHAPE00429,46.409496,11.13759,403
SHAPE00429,46.409435,11.137566,404
SHAPE00429,46.409348,11.137511,405
SHAPE00429,46.409348,11.137511,406
SHAPE00429,46.409435,11.137566,407
SHAPE00429,46.409496,11.13759,408
SHAPE00429,46.40955,11.137593,409
SHAPE00429,46.409878,11.137623,410
SHAPE00429,46.41006,11.137647,411
SHAPE00429,46.410156,11.137667,412
SHAPE00429,46.410297,11.137713,413
SHAPE00429,46.410393,11.137778,414
SHAPE00429,46.41048,11.137879,415
SHAPE00429,46.41068,11.138183,416
SHAPE00429,46.41079,11.138388,417
SHAPE00429,46.41097,11.138576,418
SHAPE00429,46.411022,11.138628,419
SHAPE00429,46.41102,11.138651,420
SHAPE00429,46.411015,11.138676,421
SHAPE00429,46.411015,11.1387,422
SHAPE00429,46.41102,11.138724,423
SHAPE00429,46.411034,11.13875,424
SHAPE00429,46.41105,11.138769,425
SHAPE00429,46.411068,11.138781,426
SHAPE00429,46.41109,11.138783,427
SHAPE00429,46.41111,11.138775,428
SHAPE00429,46.411125,11.138762,429
SHAPE00429,46.41114,11.138741,430
SHAPE00429,46.411148,11.138718,431
SHAPE00429,46.41115,11.138691,432
SHAPE00429,46.411285,11.138791,433
SHAPE00429,46.411507,11.13898,434
SHAPE00429,46.411667,11.139116,435
SHAPE00429,46.411808,11.139213,436
SHAPE00429,46.41194,11.139283,437
SHAPE00429,46.412544,11.139491,438
SHAPE00429,46.41266,11.139532,439
SHAPE00429,46.412964,11.139627,440
SHAPE00429,46.412964,11.139627,441
SHAPE00429,46.413097,11.139669,442
SHAPE00429,46.41343,11.139738,443
SHAPE00429,46.41415,11.139743,444
SHAPE00429,46.4144,11.139728,445
SHAPE00429,46.4146,11.139724,446
SHAPE00429,46.41478,11.139741,447
SHAPE00429,46.414963,11.139803,448
SHAPE00429,46.415016,11.139816,449
SHAPE00429,46.415592,11.139986,450
SHAPE00429,46.415646,11.140002,451
SHAPE00429,46.415646,11.140002,452
SHAPE00429,46.41575,11.140034,453
SHAPE00429,46.415802,11.140051,454
SHAPE00429,46.41616,11.140161,455
SHAPE00429,46.416443,11.14024,456
SHAPE00429,46.416794,11.140348,457
SHAPE00429,46.417023,11.140394,458
SHAPE00429,46.417202,11.140427,459
SHAPE00429,46.417534,11.140431,460
SHAPE00429,46.417774,11.140412,461
SHAPE00429,46.417828,11.14041,462
SHAPE00429,46.41796,11.140415,463
SHAPE00429,46.418186,11.140485,464
SHAPE00429,46.418358,11.140591,465
SHAPE00429,46.41852,11.140651,466
SHAPE00429,46.418587,11.140655,467
SHAPE00429,46.418613,11.140651,468
SHAPE00429,46.418613,11.140651,469
SHAPE00429,46.418835,11.14062,470
SHAPE00429,46.418945,11.140607,471
SHAPE00429,46.419025,11.140605,472
SHAPE00429,46.419163,11.14061,473
SHAPE00429,46.419415,11.140675,474
SHAPE00429,46.41972,11.140785,475
SHAPE00429,46.41983,11.140857,476
SHAPE00429,46.419865,11.140903,477
SHAPE00429,46.419895,11.140964,478
SHAPE00429,46.419945,11.140928,479
SHAPE00429,46.420048,11.140909,480
SHAPE00429,46.42033,11.140919,481
SHAPE00429,46.420418,11.140923,482
SHAPE00429,46.421104,11.1409,483
SHAPE00429,46.421555,11.140991,484
SHAPE00429,46.421974,11.141143,485
SHAPE00429,46.422325,11.141248,486
SHAPE00429,46.422596,11.141277,487
SHAPE00429,46.4233,11.141293,488
SHAPE00429,46.42355,11.141346,489
SHAPE00429,46.423794,11.141435,490
SHAPE00429,46.423916,11.141487,491
SHAPE00429,46.423916,11.141487,492
SHAPE00429,46.424454,11.141721,493
SHAPE00429,46.424717,11.141803,494
SHAPE00429,46.424934,11.141865,495
SHAPE00429,46.425232,11.141921,496
SHAPE00429,46.425682,11.141925,497
SHAPE00429,46.425865,11.141916,498
SHAPE00429,46.4261,11.141904,499
SHAPE00429,46.42649,11.141885,500
SHAPE00429,46.4268,11.141861,501
SHAPE00429,46.426846,11.14185,502
SHAPE00429,46.426914,11.141835,503
SHAPE00429,46.426914,11.141835,504
SHAPE00429,46.42711,11.141793,505
SHAPE00429,46.427307,11.141727,506
SHAPE00429,46.427788,11.141567,507
SHAPE00429,46.42806,11.141438,508
SHAPE00429,46.42835,11.141241,509
SHAPE00429,46.428585,11.141062,510
SHAPE00429,46.428753,11.140982,511
SHAPE00429,46.42894,11.14096,512
SHAPE00429,46.429115,11.140976,513
SHAPE00429,46.429703,11.141016,514
SHAPE00429,46.429825,11.140998,515
SHAPE00429,46.429928,11.140962,516
SHAPE00429,46.43001,11.140917,517
SHAPE00429,46.430084,11.140869,518
SHAPE00429,46.430218,11.140734,519
SHAPE00429,46.430386,11.140541,520
SHAPE00429,46.430557,11.140416,521
SHAPE00429,46.430744,11.140361,522
SHAPE00429,46.430885,11.140355,523
SHAPE00429,46.43103,11.140389,524
SHAPE00429,46.43168,11.140659,525
SHAPE00429,46.431927,11.140755,526
SHAPE00429,46.431984,11.140781,527
SHAPE00429,46.431995,11.140722,528
SHAPE00429,46.432022,11.140676,529
SHAPE00429,46.432346,11.140644,530
SHAPE00429,46.432346,11.140644,531
SHAPE00429,46.432377,11.140641,532
SHAPE00429,46.43249,11.140614,533
SHAPE00429,46.432632,11.140561,534
SHAPE00429,46.432827,11.140458,535
SHAPE00429,46.434055,11.139729,536
SHAPE00429,46.434307,11.139603,537
SHAPE00429,46.43448,11.139515,538
SHAPE00429,46.43516,11.139297,539
SHAPE00429,46.435757,11.139057,540
SHAPE00429,46.436268,11.138829,541
SHAPE00429,46.436478,11.138726,542
SHAPE00429,46.43662,11.138625,543
SHAPE00429,46.436832,11.138468,544
SHAPE00429,46.436897,11.138416,545
SHAPE00429,46.437,11.138329,546
SHAPE00429,46.43706,11.138259,547
SHAPE00429,46.43711,11.138157,548
SHAPE00429,46.437252,11.137802,549
SHAPE00429,46.43726,11.137776,550
SHAPE00430,46.224598,10.825328,1
SHAPE00430,46.224648,10.825408,2
SHAPE00430,46.224663,10.825433,3
SHAPE00430,46.2247,10.825501,4
SHAPE00430,46.22497,10.825998,5
SHAPE00430,46.225006,10.826041,6
SHAPE00430,46.225094,10.826108,7
SHAPE00430,46.225246,10.826207,8
SHAPE00430,46.225372,10.826358,9
SHAPE00430,46.225407,10.826414,10
SHAPE00430,46.225414,10.826493,11
SHAPE00430,46.225426,10.826719,12
SHAPE00430,46.225445,10.826941,13
SHAPE00430,46.2255,10.827168,14
SHAPE00430,46.225563,10.827345,15
SHAPE00430,46.22556,10.827441,16
SHAPE00430,46.225544,10.827536,17
SHAPE00430,46.225536,10.827564,18
SHAPE00430,46.225533,10.827596,19
SHAPE00430,46.22554,10.827626,20
SHAPE00430,46.22555,10.827651,21
SHAPE00430,46.22557,10.82767,22
SHAPE00430,46.22559,10.82768,23
SHAPE00430,46.225613,10.82768,24
SHAPE00430,46.22563,10.827669,25
SHAPE00430,46.22573,10.82769,26
SHAPE00430,46.225838,10.827724,27
SHAPE00430,46.225994,10.827888,28
SHAPE00430,46.225994,10.827888,29
SHAPE00430,46.226048,10.827943,30
SHAPE00430,46.226078,10.827968,31
SHAPE00430,46.226215,10.828083,32
SHAPE00430,46.226395,10.828145,33
SHAPE00430,46.226433,10.828159,34
SHAPE00430,46.226604,10.828218,35
SHAPE00430,46.22692,10.828261,36
SHAPE00430,46.227207,10.828388,37
SHAPE00430,46.227314,10.828436,38
SHAPE00430,46.22761,10.828535,39
SHAPE00430,46.22776,10.828537,40
SHAPE00430,46.228,10.82854,41
SHAPE00430,46.22824,10.828527,42
SHAPE00430,46.228382,10.828536,43
SHAPE00430,46.228447,10.828539,44
SHAPE00430,46.228558,10.828591,45
SHAPE00430,46.229065,10.828715,46
SHAPE00430,46.22947,10.828678,47
SHAPE00430,46.22978,10.828602,48
SHAPE00430,46.229927,10.828564,49
SHAPE00430,46.230087,10.828442,50
SHAPE00430,46.230255,10.828097,51
SHAPE00430,46.230335,10.827879,52
SHAPE00430,46.230335,10.827879,53
SHAPE00430,46.230347,10.827845,54
SHAPE00430,46.230415,10.827653,55
SHAPE00430,46.23046,10.827551,56
SHAPE00430,46.230507,10.827457,57
SHAPE00430,46.2306,10.827291,58
SHAPE00430,46.23068,10.827215,59
SHAPE00430,46.23077,10.82715,60
SHAPE00430,46.23083,10.827126,61
SHAPE00430,46.23087,10.827092,62
SHAPE00430,46.230972,10.827122,63
SHAPE00430,46.231113,10.827135,64
SHAPE00430,46.23134,10.827158,65
SHAPE00430,46.231487,10.827222,66
SHAPE00430,46.23178,10.827134,67
SHAPE00430,46.231796,10.827133,68
SHAPE00430,46.231865,10.827127,69
SHAPE00430,46.2319,10.827124,70
SHAPE00430,46.231987,10.827116,71
SHAPE00430,46.232307,10.827315,72
SHAPE00430,46.23241,10.827381,73
SHAPE00430,46.23253,10.8274,74
SHAPE00430,46.23264,10.827362,75
SHAPE00430,46.23321,10.826901,76
SHAPE00430,46.233395,10.826764,77
SHAPE00430,46.233612,10.826541,78
SHAPE00430,46.233997,10.826047,79
SHAPE00430,46.233997,10.826047,80
SHAPE00430,46.234035,10.825979,81
SHAPE00430,46.23411,10.825846,82
SHAPE00430,46.234398,10.82537,83
SHAPE00430,46.23458,10.824947,84
SHAPE00430,46.234592,10.824601,85
SHAPE00430,46.234604,10.824169,86
SHAPE00430,46.23461,10.823862,87
SHAPE00430,46.235023,10.824046,88
SHAPE00430,46.235203,10.82406,89
SHAPE00430,46.235226,10.824126,90
SHAPE00430,46.235268,10.824183,91
SHAPE00430,46.2354,10.824296,92
SHAPE00430,46.23552,10.824534,93
SHAPE00430,46.235577,10.824725,94
SHAPE00430,46.235607,10.824966,95
SHAPE00430,46.23561,10.825121,96
SHAPE00430,46.235577,10.825742,97
SHAPE00430,46.23555,10.826093,98
SHAPE00430,46.23544,10.826414,99
SHAPE00430,46.23544,10.826414,100
SHAPE00430,46.235416,10.826475,101
SHAPE00430,46.235405,10.826511,102
SHAPE00430,46.235355,10.826703,103
SHAPE00430,46.23526,10.827034,104
SHAPE00430,46.23523,10.827161,105
SHAPE00430,46.235172,10.82742,106
SHAPE00430,46.235165,10.827619,107
SHAPE00430,46.23517,10.828011,108
SHAPE00430,46.2352,10.828633,109
SHAPE00430,46.235176,10.82892,110
SHAPE00430,46.235134,10.829189,111
SHAPE00430,46.23495,10.829781,112
SHAPE00430,46.23481,10.830254,113
SHAPE00430,46.234707,10.830613,114
SHAPE00430,46.23468,10.830889,115
SHAPE00430,46.234684,10.831182,116
SHAPE00430,46.234734,10.831476,117
SHAPE00430,46.234726,10.831641,118
SHAPE00430,46.234707,10.831779,119
SHAPE00430,46.234634,10.831962,120
SHAPE00430,46.234566,10.832139,121
SHAPE00430,46.234547,10.832333,122
SHAPE00430,46.234573,10.832467,123
SHAPE00430,46.234623,10.832603,124
SHAPE00430,46.234924,10.832911,125
SHAPE00430,46.23506,10.833145,126
SHAPE00430,46.235188,10.833397,127
SHAPE00430,46.23562,10.834395,128
SHAPE00430,46.235767,10.834722,129
SHAPE00430,46.235863,10.834893,130
SHAPE00430,46.235977,10.835038,131
SHAPE00430,46.236282,10.835372,132
SHAPE00430,46.236294,10.835381,133
SHAPE00430,46.236294,10.835381,134
SHAPE00430,46.236397,10.835475,135
SHAPE00430,46.236454,10.835528,136
SHAPE00430,46.23657,10.835595,137
SHAPE00430,46.23669,10.835634,138
SHAPE00430,46.23676,10.835646,139
SHAPE00430,46.23682,10.835649,140
SHAPE00430,46.23697,10.83562,141
SHAPE00430,46.237076,10.835583,142
SHAPE00430,46.237312,10.835501,143
SHAPE00430,46.237522,10.835443,144
SHAPE00430,46.23772,10.835457,145
SHAPE00430,46.237972,10.835574,146
SHAPE00430,46.238377,10.835768,147
SHAPE00430,46.238815,10.836003,148
SHAPE00430,46.239014,10.836093,149
SHAPE00430,46.23923,10.836139,150
SHAPE00430,46.239395,10.83611,151
SHAPE00430,46.23958,10.836004,152
SHAPE00430,46.239746,10.835955,153
SHAPE00430,46.2402,10.835983,154
SHAPE00430,46.24044,10.83605,155
SHAPE00430,46.2406,10.83617,156
SHAPE00430,46.24074,10.836329,157
SHAPE00430,46.240868,10.836544,158
SHAPE00430,46.240963,10.836821,159
SHAPE00430,46.24109,10.83726,160
SHAPE00430,46.24124,10.837492,161
SHAPE00430,46.24139,10.837616,162
SHAPE00430,46.241512,10.837731,163
SHAPE00430,46.24163,10.837868,164
SHAPE00430,46.241726,10.838055,165
SHAPE00430,46.241863,10.83835,166
SHAPE00430,46.24195,10.838545,167
SHAPE00430,46.242218,10.839124,168
SHAPE00430,46.24229,10.839277,169
SHAPE00430,46.242393,10.839444,170
SHAPE00430,46.242462,10.839526,171
SHAPE00430,46.242496,10.839568,172
SHAPE00430,46.242607,10.839673,173
SHAPE00430,46.24269,10.839745,174
SHAPE00430,46.242996,10.840007,175
SHAPE00430,46.242996,10.840007,176
SHAPE00430,46.24311,10.840106,177
SHAPE00430,46.24324,10.840234,178
SHAPE00430,46.243362,10.840356,179
SHAPE00430,46.243546,10.840625,180
SHAPE00430,46.245007,10.842957,181
SHAPE00430,46.245197,10.843249,182
SHAPE00430,46.245323,10.84358,183
SHAPE00430,46.245354,10.843657,184
SHAPE00430,46.245415,10.843879,185
SHAPE00430,46.245514,10.844151,186
SHAPE00430,46.246025,10.844877,187
SHAPE00430,46.24622,10.845115,188
SHAPE00430,46.24636,10.845181,189
SHAPE00430,46.246426,10.845197,190
SHAPE00430,46.246532,10.845184,191
SHAPE00430,46.24718,10.845034,192
SHAPE00430,46.247387,10.84503,193
SHAPE00430,46.247566,10.845028,194
SHAPE00430,46.248077,10.845294,195
SHAPE00430,46.24871,10.845757,196
SHAPE00430,46.249573,10.846231,197
SHAPE00430,46.25026,10.846444,198
SHAPE00430,46.25063,10.846546,199
SHAPE00430,46.250973,10.846661,200
SHAPE00430,46.251183,10.846806,201
SHAPE00430,46.25132,10.847075,202
SHAPE00430,46.25139,10.847398,203
SHAPE00430,46.251472,10.84785,204
SHAPE00430,46.251537,10.848166,205
SHAPE00430,46.251587,10.848338,206
SHAPE00430,46.25164,10.848488,207
SHAPE00430,46.251755,10.848669,208
SHAPE00430,46.25195,10.848869,209
SHAPE00430,46.252274,10.849146,210
SHAPE00430,46.25321,10.849972,211
SHAPE00430,46.253784,10.850482,212
SHAPE00430,46.255047,10.851741,213
SHAPE00430,46.256184,10.85269,214
SHAPE00430,46.256863,10.853223,215
SHAPE00430,46.25729,10.853486,216
SHAPE00430,46.257893,10.853779,217
SHAPE00430,46.25807,10.853795,218
SHAPE00430,46.25871,10.853674,219
SHAPE00430,46.259094,10.853585,220
SHAPE00430,46.259377,10.853533,221
SHAPE00430,46.259533,10.853551,222
SHAPE00430,46.259632,10.853627,223
SHAPE00430,46.259712,10.853712,224
SHAPE00430,46.259815,10.853953,225
SHAPE00430,46.259922,10.854347,226
SHAPE00430,46.26014,10.854848,227
SHAPE00430,46.26014,10.854848,228
SHAPE00430,46.26018,10.85494,229
SHAPE00430,46.260303,10.855246,230
SHAPE00430,46.260384,10.855584,231
SHAPE00430,46.26045,10.855871,232
SHAPE00430,46.260574,10.856287,233
SHAPE00430,46.26086,10.856554,234
SHAPE00430,46.261307,10.856917,235
SHAPE00430,46.261707,10.85743,236
SHAPE00430,46.262726,10.858733,237
SHAPE00430,46.26306,10.859068,238
SHAPE00430,46.26347,10.859341,239
SHAPE00430,46.26385,10.859584,240
SHAPE00430,46.264183,10.859864,241
SHAPE00430,46.264748,10.860477,242
SHAPE00430,46.26535,10.861086,243
SHAPE00430,46.26551,10.8612,244
SHAPE00430,46.26574,10.861335,245
SHAPE00430,46.266056,10.861423,246
SHAPE00430,46.266357,10.86145,247
SHAPE00430,46.267014,10.861531,248
SHAPE00430,46.267616,10.86163,249
SHAPE00430,46.268116,10.861791,250
SHAPE00430,46.26865,10.861955,251
SHAPE00430,46.269146,10.862186,252
SHAPE00430,46.26957,10.862377,253
SHAPE00430,46.270042,10.862395,254
SHAPE00430,46.271255,10.862164,255
SHAPE00430,46.272346,10.861761,256
SHAPE00430,46.27269,10.861563,257
SHAPE00430,46.272995,10.861318,258
SHAPE00430,46.273426,10.860862,259
SHAPE00430,46.273857,10.860296,260
SHAPE00430,46.274017,10.859982,261
SHAPE00430,46.274113,10.859821,262
SHAPE00430,46.274204,10.859742,263
SHAPE00430,46.274273,10.859704,264
SHAPE00430,46.27439,10.859667,265
SHAPE00430,46.27455,10.859666,266
SHAPE00430,46.27536,10.859754,267
SHAPE00430,46.27606,10.859674,268
SHAPE00430,46.27616,10.859665,269
SHAPE00430,46.27616,10.859665,270
SHAPE00430,46.27655,10.859627,271
SHAPE00430,46.2768,10.859602,272
SHAPE00430,46.27748,10.859467,273
SHAPE00430,46.277668,10.859385,274
SHAPE00430,46.277794,10.859218,275
SHAPE00430,46.277973,10.858769,276
SHAPE00430,46.278214,10.858419,277
SHAPE00430,46.278313,10.858352,278
SHAPE00430,46.27836,10.858338,279
SHAPE00430,46.278442,10.858344,280
SHAPE00430,46.278492,10.858368,281
SHAPE00430,46.27853,10.8584,282
SHAPE00430,46.278564,10.858491,283
SHAPE00430,46.278625,10.858978,284
SHAPE00430,46.27872,10.85969,285
SHAPE00430,46.27875,10.859888,286
SHAPE00430,46.278786,10.860101,287
SHAPE00430,46.278885,10.860333,288
SHAPE00430,46.279064,10.860472,289
SHAPE00430,46.27957,10.86078,290
SHAPE00430,46.279835,10.860956,291
SHAPE00430,46.280903,10.861584,292
SHAPE00430,46.281326,10.862039,293
SHAPE00430,46.281715,10.862325,294
SHAPE00430,46.282238,10.862601,295
SHAPE00430,46.28267,10.862858,296
SHAPE00430,46.283382,10.863177,297
SHAPE00430,46.283924,10.863368,298
SHAPE00430,46.284184,10.863464,299
SHAPE00430,46.28428,10.863478,300
SHAPE00430,46.284336,10.863446,301
SHAPE00430,46.284416,10.863395,302
SHAPE00430,46.284523,10.863271,303
SHAPE00430,46.284622,10.863161,304
SHAPE00430,46.28479,10.863004,305
SHAPE00430,46.28504,10.862841,306
SHAPE00430,46.285202,10.862805,307
SHAPE00430,46.285313,10.862867,308
SHAPE00430,46.285393,10.86297,309
SHAPE00430,46.285454,10.863247,310
SHAPE00430,46.285503,10.863687,311
SHAPE00430,46.285507,10.863959,312
SHAPE00430,46.285507,10.864182,313
SHAPE00430,46.285515,10.864319,314
SHAPE00430,46.28558,10.864447,315
SHAPE00430,46.285767,10.864548,316
SHAPE00430,46.28637,10.864911,317
SHAPE00430,46.28661,10.865141,318
SHAPE00430,46.286846,10.865569,319
SHAPE00430,46.287033,10.865826,320
SHAPE00430,46.28726,10.865965,321
SHAPE00430,46.287476,10.866054,322
SHAPE00430,46.28768,10.86609,323
SHAPE00430,46.288044,10.866052,324
SHAPE00430,46.288433,10.865987,325
SHAPE00430,46.288788,10.866012,326
SHAPE00430,46.289516,10.866189,327
SHAPE00430,46.290398,10.866339,328
SHAPE00430,46.291023,10.86637,329
SHAPE00430,46.291115,10.866362,330
SHAPE00430,46.291386,10.866369,331
SHAPE00430,46.29163,10.866441,332
SHAPE00430,46.291977,10.866574,333
SHAPE00430,46.29244,10.86672,334
SHAPE00430,46.29295,10.866831,335
SHAPE00430,46.293373,10.866864,336
SHAPE00430,46.293633,10.866776,337
SHAPE00430,46.293842,10.866702,338
SHAPE00430,46.294006,10.866689,339
SHAPE00430,46.294144,10.866758,340
SHAPE00430,46.294533,10.867011,341
SHAPE00430,46.29468,10.867043,342
SHAPE00430,46.29515,10.867056,343
SHAPE00430,46.296406,10.867306,344
SHAPE00430,46.296787,10.867411,345
SHAPE00430,46.297356,10.86752,346
SHAPE00430,46.297394,10.867504,347
SHAPE00430,46.297417,10.867471,348
SHAPE00430,46.297417,10.867471,349
SHAPE00430,46.297432,10.867445,350
SHAPE00430,46.29749,10.867369,351
SHAPE00430,46.29753,10.867352,352
SHAPE00430,46.297615,10.867393,353
SHAPE00430,46.29769,10.867472,354
SHAPE00430,46.297745,10.867523,355
SHAPE00430,46.29777,10.867573,356
SHAPE00430,46.29793,10.867599,357
SHAPE00430,46.298332,10.867656,358
SHAPE00430,46.298775,10.86769,359
SHAPE00430,46.299316,10.867724,360
SHAPE00430,46.29972,10.867798,361
SHAPE00430,46.29987,10.867825,362
SHAPE00430,46.300354,10.868021,363
SHAPE00430,46.300583,10.86809,364
SHAPE00430,46.300842,10.86812,365
SHAPE00430,46.30113,10.86812,366
SHAPE00430,46.30132,10.868096,367
SHAPE00430,46.301773,10.867967,368
SHAPE00430,46.302464,10.867641,369
SHAPE00430,46.302887,10.867284,370
SHAPE00430,46.303375,10.86703,371
SHAPE00430,46.303978,10.867057,372
SHAPE00430,46.304512,10.867102,373
SHAPE00430,46.304592,10.867097,374
SHAPE00430,46.304638,10.867086,375
SHAPE00430,46.304638,10.867086,376
SHAPE00430,46.305435,10.866918,377
SHAPE00430,46.3056,10.866794,378
SHAPE00430,46.305733,10.866543,379
SHAPE00430,46.305817,10.865802,380
SHAPE00430,46.305912,10.86482,381
SHAPE00430,46.305923,10.864529,382
SHAPE00430,46.305885,10.864357,383
SHAPE00430,46.305832,10.864219,384
SHAPE00430,46.305622,10.863891,385
SHAPE00430,46.305542,10.863753,386
SHAPE00430,46.3055,10.86365,387
SHAPE00430,46.30548,10.86358,388
SHAPE00430,46.305477,10.863534,389
SHAPE00430,46.305508,10.863471,390
SHAPE00430,46.30556,10.863444,391
SHAPE00430,46.305614,10.863432,392
SHAPE00430,46.305584,10.863344,393
SHAPE00430,46.305584,10.863344,394
SHAPE00430,46.305576,10.863319,395
SHAPE00430,46.30539,10.862772,396
SHAPE00430,46.305126,10.862264,397
SHAPE00430,46.304707,10.861433,398
SHAPE00430,46.304634,10.861254,399
SHAPE00430,46.304493,10.860858,400
SHAPE00430,46.304142,10.860021,401
SHAPE00430,46.303978,10.85956,402
SHAPE00430,46.30387,10.859327,403
SHAPE00430,46.303837,10.859243,404
SHAPE00430,46.303772,10.859121,405
SHAPE00430,46.303703,10.858996,406
SHAPE00430,46.30372,10.859319,407
SHAPE00430,46.30403,10.860117,408
SHAPE00430,46.304146,10.860418,409
SHAPE00430,46.304348,10.860825,410
SHAPE00430,46.304585,10.861569,411
SHAPE00430,46.30471,10.861846,412
SHAPE00430,46.304924,10.862182,413
SHAPE00430,46.305157,10.862591,414
SHAPE00430,46.305283,10.862936,415
SHAPE00430,46.30535,10.863154,416
SHAPE00430,46.305428,10.863361,417
SHAPE00430,46.305477,10.863534,418
SHAPE00430,46.305508,10.863471,419
SHAPE00430,46.30556,10.863444,420
SHAPE00430,46.305614,10.863432,421
SHAPE00430,46.305676,10.863453,422
SHAPE00430,46.305748,10.863529,423
SHAPE00430,46.306095,10.863973,424
SHAPE00430,46.306248,10.864202,425
SHAPE00430,46.30638,10.864455,426
SHAPE00430,46.306816,10.865653,427
SHAPE00430,46.307053,10.866302,428
SHAPE00430,46.30722,10.866776,429
SHAPE00430,46.307266,10.866978,430
SHAPE00430,46.307274,10.867144,431
SHAPE00430,46.307262,10.867324,432
SHAPE00430,46.30722,10.867505,433
SHAPE00430,46.30715,10.867728,434
SHAPE00430,46.307068,10.867907,435
SHAPE00430,46.306984,10.868061,436
SHAPE00430,46.306572,10.86836,437
SHAPE00430,46.306145,10.868612,438
SHAPE00430,46.30572,10.868855,439
SHAPE00430,46.305237,10.869128,440
SHAPE00430,46.30476,10.869534,441
SHAPE00430,46.304394,10.869911,442
SHAPE00430,46.304363,10.869945,443
SHAPE00430,46.30435,10.870045,444
SHAPE00430,46.304375,10.870134,445
SHAPE00430,46.304413,10.870156,446
SHAPE00430,46.304485,10.870179,447
SHAPE00430,46.304634,10.87011,448
SHAPE00430,46.30484,10.869987,449
SHAPE00430,46.30522,10.869779,450
SHAPE00430,46.30536,10.86973,451
SHAPE00430,46.305546,10.869665,452
SHAPE00430,46.30597,10.869627,453
SHAPE00430,46.30641,10.869596,454
SHAPE00430,46.30673,10.869569,455
SHAPE00430,46.307076,10.869576,456
SHAPE00430,46.30744,10.869665,457
SHAPE00430,46.307724,10.869743,458
SHAPE00430,46.308167,10.869791,459
SHAPE00430,46.308727,10.869833,460
SHAPE00430,46.309277,10.869875,461
SHAPE00430,46.309456,10.869864,462
SHAPE00430,46.30955,10.869819,463
SHAPE00430,46.309643,10.86974,464
SHAPE00430,46.30973,10.869617,465
SHAPE00430,46.309807,10.869442,466
SHAPE00430,46.309868,10.869198,467
SHAPE00430,46.30989,10.869043,468
SHAPE00430,46.309895,10.868849,469
SHAPE00430,46.309883,10.868397,470
SHAPE00430,46.309856,10.867922,471
SHAPE00430,46.30985,10.867672,472
SHAPE00430,46.309875,10.86749,473
SHAPE00430,46.309902,10.867327,474
SHAPE00430,46.30995,10.867188,475
SHAPE00430,46.310116,10.866793,476
SHAPE00430,46.310314,10.866055,477
SHAPE00430,46.310337,10.865951,478
SHAPE00430,46.310352,10.865812,479
SHAPE00430,46.310352,10.865243,480
SHAPE00430,46.31037,10.86509,481
SHAPE00430,46.310425,10.865036,482
SHAPE00430,46.31047,10.865017,483
SHAPE00430,46.31053,10.865047,484
SHAPE00430,46.31056,10.865089,485
SHAPE00430,46.310593,10.865189,486
SHAPE00430,46.310585,10.865288,487
SHAPE00430,46.310665,10.866538,488
SHAPE00430,46.31068,10.866919,489
SHAPE00430,46.3107,10.86743,490
SHAPE00430,46.310738,10.86771,491
SHAPE00430,46.3108,10.867947,492
SHAPE00430,46.31107,10.868608,493
SHAPE00430,46.311214,10.869021,494
SHAPE00430,46.311337,10.869493,495
SHAPE00430,46.311375,10.869888,496
SHAPE00430,46.311363,10.870287,497
SHAPE00430,46.31132,10.870836,498
SHAPE00430,46.3113,10.871244,499
SHAPE00430,46.311268,10.871436,500
SHAPE00430,46.311184,10.871631,501
SHAPE00430,46.311035,10.871758,502
SHAPE00430,46.31009,10.872154,503
SHAPE00430,46.309566,10.872474,504
SHAPE00430,46.309193,10.872793,505
SHAPE00430,46.308887,10.873003,506
SHAPE00430,46.30871,10.87313,507
SHAPE00430,46.308594,10.87323,508
SHAPE00430,46.308468,10.873347,509
SHAPE00430,46.308437,10.87341,510
SHAPE00430,46.30843,10.873516,511
SHAPE00430,46.308483,10.87357,512
SHAPE00430,46.308544,10.873584,513
SHAPE00430,46.30866,10.873569,514
SHAPE00430,46.30885,10.873499,515
SHAPE00430,46.309277,10.873339,516
SHAPE00430,46.309696,10.873233,517
SHAPE00430,46.310173,10.873147,518
SHAPE00430,46.31044,10.873177,519
SHAPE00430,46.311295,10.873353,520
SHAPE00430,46.31167,10.873375,521
SHAPE00430,46.31187,10.873407,522
SHAPE00430,46.312153,10.87352,523
SHAPE00430,46.31255,10.873669,524
SHAPE00430,46.312748,10.873713,525
SHAPE00430,46.31294,10.873712,526
SHAPE00430,46.313038,10.87367,527
SHAPE00430,46.31317,10.873573,528
SHAPE00430,46.313507,10.873136,529
SHAPE00430,46.313942,10.872472,530
SHAPE00430,46.314148,10.87212,531
SHAPE00430,46.314316,10.871758,532
SHAPE00430,46.314434,10.871453,533
SHAPE00430,46.31456,10.870911,534
SHAPE00430,46.31466,10.870394,535
SHAPE00430,46.31472,10.870162,536
SHAPE00430,46.314785,10.870008,537
SHAPE00430,46.314827,10.869928,538
SHAPE00430,46.31492,10.869824,539
SHAPE00430,46.31503,10.86978,540
SHAPE00430,46.31529,10.86979,541
SHAPE00430,46.315704,10.869774,542
SHAPE00430,46.31612,10.86973,543
SHAPE00430,46.316334,10.869644,544
SHAPE00430,46.316467,10.869565,545
SHAPE00430,46.31663,10.869418,546
SHAPE00430,46.316902,10.869111,547
SHAPE00430,46.317024,10.868992,548
SHAPE00430,46.31717,10.86881,549
SHAPE00430,46.317265,10.868681,550
SHAPE00430,46.317368,10.868453,551
SHAPE00430,46.31749,10.867916,552
SHAPE00430,46.317593,10.867727,553
SHAPE00430,46.317654,10.867715,554
SHAPE00430,46.31769,10.867646,555
SHAPE00430,46.31769,10.867646,556
SHAPE00430,46.317654,10.867715,557
SHAPE00430,46.31771,10.867753,558
SHAPE00430,46.31773,10.867806,559
SHAPE00430,46.317745,10.868056,560
SHAPE00430,46.317696,10.868546,561
SHAPE00430,46.317684,10.868985,562
SHAPE00430,46.317677,10.869203,563
SHAPE00430,46.317593,10.869737,564
SHAPE00430,46.317375,10.871237,565
SHAPE00430,46.317356,10.871408,566
SHAPE00430,46.31729,10.871603,567
SHAPE00430,46.31706,10.872113,568
SHAPE00430,46.31701,10.872252,569
SHAPE00430,46.316994,10.872411,570
SHAPE00430,46.31699,10.872623,571
SHAPE00430,46.317005,10.872967,572
SHAPE00430,46.31703,10.8735,573
SHAPE00430,46.317028,10.873763,574
SHAPE00430,46.31703,10.87392,575
SHAPE00430,46.317055,10.874085,576
SHAPE00430,46.317093,10.874131,577
SHAPE00430,46.317142,10.874163,578
SHAPE00430,46.31721,10.874159,579
SHAPE00430,46.31725,10.874084,580
SHAPE00430,46.317276,10.873922,581
SHAPE00430,46.317337,10.873583,582
SHAPE00430,46.317368,10.873384,583
SHAPE00430,46.317425,10.873181,584
SHAPE00430,46.317524,10.873057,585
SHAPE00430,46.317795,10.872891,586
SHAPE00430,46.31802,10.872747,587
SHAPE00430,46.318283,10.872426,588
SHAPE00430,46.318375,10.872309,589
SHAPE00430,46.318504,10.872217,590
SHAPE00430,46.318687,10.872131,591
SHAPE00430,46.318775,10.87211,592
SHAPE00430,46.318943,10.872071,593
SHAPE00430,46.3191,10.872014,594
SHAPE00430,46.31939,10.871834,595
SHAPE00430,46.31957,10.87176,596
SHAPE00430,46.31968,10.871754,597
SHAPE00430,46.319748,10.871769,598
SHAPE00430,46.31985,10.871857,599
SHAPE00430,46.31998,10.871997,600
SHAPE00430,46.320152,10.872144,601
SHAPE00430,46.32034,10.872216,602
SHAPE00430,46.32066,10.872237,603
SHAPE00430,46.320995,10.872261,604
SHAPE00430,46.320995,10.872261,605
SHAPE00430,46.321136,10.872272,606
SHAPE00430,46.321327,10.872288,607
SHAPE00430,46.321507,10.872287,608
SHAPE00430,46.32188,10.872148,609
SHAPE00430,46.321957,10.872123,610
SHAPE00430,46.322014,10.872173,611
SHAPE00430,46.322044,10.872282,612
SHAPE00430,46.322033,10.872391,613
SHAPE00430,46.32186,10.872843,614
SHAPE00430,46.32175,10.873107,615
SHAPE00430,46.321556,10.873437,616
SHAPE00430,46.321434,10.873503,617
SHAPE00430,46.32132,10.87353,618
SHAPE00430,46.32113,10.873541,619
SHAPE00430,46.320908,10.873572,620
SHAPE00430,46.32084,10.873635,621
SHAPE00430,46.320724,10.873745,622
SHAPE00430,46.32056,10.873877,623
SHAPE00430,46.32033,10.873993,624
SHAPE00430,46.31996,10.874152,625
SHAPE00430,46.31966,10.874274,626
SHAPE00430,46.319572,10.87434,627
SHAPE00430,46.31953,10.874422,628
SHAPE00430,46.31955,10.874521,629
SHAPE00430,46.31959,10.874576,630
SHAPE00430,46.319633,10.874606,631
SHAPE00430,46.319798,10.874546,632
SHAPE00430,46.320026,10.874484,633
SHAPE00430,46.320873,10.87438,634
SHAPE00430,46.321262,10.874352,635
SHAPE00430,46.32147,10.874396,636
SHAPE00430,46.321674,10.874486,637
SHAPE00430,46.32186,10.874627,638
SHAPE00430,46.322197,10.874866,639
SHAPE00430,46.32248,10.875067,640
SHAPE00430,46.3226,10.875152,641
SHAPE00430,46.322914,10.875357,642
SHAPE00430,46.322952,10.875375,643
SHAPE00430,46.322952,10.875375,644
SHAPE00430,46.323063,10.87543,645
SHAPE00430,46.32322,10.875479,646
SHAPE00430,46.32336,10.875513,647
SHAPE00430,46.32343,10.875524,648
SHAPE00430,46.32354,10.87554,649
SHAPE00430,46.32383,10.875567,650
SHAPE00430,46.323875,10.875574,651
SHAPE00430,46.323902,10.875572,652
SHAPE00430,46.32408,10.875537,653
SHAPE00430,46.324276,10.875462,654
SHAPE00430,46.32474,10.875257,655
SHAPE00430,46.32495,10.875169,656
SHAPE00430,46.325047,10.875129,657
SHAPE00430,46.325176,10.875059,658
SHAPE00430,46.32532,10.874965,659
SHAPE00430,46.325417,10.874906,660
SHAPE00430,46.32553,10.874827,661
SHAPE00430,46.325592,10.874782,662
SHAPE00430,46.325653,10.87464,663
SHAPE00430,46.32583,10.874408,664
SHAPE00430,46.325916,10.874202,665
SHAPE00430,46.325916,10.874202,666
SHAPE00430,46.325924,10.874184,667
SHAPE00430,46.326035,10.873917,668
SHAPE00430,46.326176,10.873613,669
SHAPE00430,46.326267,10.873423,670
SHAPE00430,46.326286,10.87339,671
SHAPE00430,46.326466,10.873237,672
SHAPE00430,46.32651,10.873171,673
SHAPE00430,46.326595,10.873082,674
SHAPE00430,46.326664,10.873002,675
SHAPE00430,46.326794,10.872858,676
SHAPE00430,46.327065,10.87255,677
SHAPE00430,46.32709,10.87251,678
SHAPE00430,46.32717,10.872422,679
SHAPE00430,46.327255,10.872328,680
SHAPE00430,46.32729,10.872286,681
SHAPE00430,46.327335,10.872232,682
SHAPE00430,46.327377,10.872186,683
SHAPE00430,46.327377,10.872186,684
SHAPE00430,46.327415,10.872146,685
SHAPE00430,46.32758,10.871964,686
SHAPE00430,46.327606,10.871933,687
SHAPE00430,46.327747,10.871802,688
SHAPE00430,46.327858,10.871758,689
SHAPE00430,46.32793,10.871763,690
SHAPE00430,46.327972,10.871811,691
SHAPE00430,46.32799,10.871833,692
SHAPE00430,46.328087,10.871922,693
SHAPE00430,46.328163,10.872039,694
SHAPE00430,46.328186,10.872212,695
SHAPE00430,46.328175,10.872402,696
SHAPE00430,46.32812,10.872595,697
SHAPE00430,46.327755,10.873435,698
SHAPE00430,46.327583,10.873861,699
SHAPE00430,46.32749,10.874246,700
SHAPE00430,46.327473,10.874674,701
SHAPE00430,46.327496,10.874989,702
SHAPE00430,46.327545,10.875239,703
SHAPE00430,46.32768,10.875649,704
SHAPE00430,46.3278,10.875961,705
SHAPE00430,46.327953,10.876271,706
SHAPE00430,46.328106,10.876496,707
SHAPE00430,46.32841,10.876784,708
SHAPE00430,46.32945,10.877563,709
SHAPE00430,46.329723,10.877782,710
SHAPE00430,46.329838,10.877874,711
SHAPE00430,46.33029,10.87822,712
SHAPE00430,46.330357,10.878267,713
SHAPE00430,46.33042,10.878234,714
SHAPE00430,46.33048,10.87818,715
SHAPE00430,46.33065,10.877987,716
SHAPE00430,46.33069,10.877995,717
SHAPE00430,46.330727,10.878005,718
SHAPE00430,46.330776,10.878034,719
SHAPE00430,46.33083,10.878072,720
SHAPE00430,46.330868,10.878141,721
SHAPE00430,46.330917,10.878257,722
SHAPE00430,46.331112,10.878561,723
SHAPE00430,46.331367,10.878869,724
SHAPE00430,46.33178,10.879297,725
SHAPE00430,46.332233,10.879759,726
SHAPE00430,46.332386,10.879982,727
SHAPE00430,46.332386,10.879982,728
SHAPE00430,46.332474,10.880126,729
SHAPE00430,46.332596,10.880401,730
SHAPE00430,46.332584,10.880592,731
SHAPE00430,46.33256,10.880888,732
SHAPE00430,46.332558,10.88095,733
SHAPE00430,46.332535,10.881881,734
SHAPE00430,46.332523,10.881984,735
SHAPE00430,46.332508,10.882051,736
SHAPE00430,46.33247,10.882143,737
SHAPE00430,46.33244,10.882197,738
SHAPE00430,46.33217,10.88273,739
SHAPE00430,46.33201,10.883084,740
SHAPE00430,46.33189,10.883459,741
SHAPE00430,46.331806,10.883702,742
SHAPE00430,46.331757,10.883769,743
SHAPE00430,46.331726,10.883782,744
SHAPE00430,46.331753,10.883963,745
SHAPE00430,46.331787,10.884173,746
SHAPE00430,46.33183,10.884369,747
SHAPE00430,46.332047,10.885326,748
SHAPE00430,46.332104,10.885522,749
SHAPE00430,46.332268,10.885958,750
SHAPE00430,46.3323,10.886044,751
SHAPE00430,46.332336,10.886139,752
SHAPE00430,46.333008,10.887889,753
SHAPE00430,46.333035,10.887956,754
SHAPE00430,46.333252,10.888469,755
SHAPE00430,46.333267,10.888502,756
SHAPE00430,46.333267,10.888502,757
SHAPE00430,46.333466,10.888989,758
SHAPE00430,46.333878,10.890039,759
SHAPE00430,46.334217,10.890736,760
SHAPE00430,46.334354,10.891025,761
SHAPE00430,46.33483,10.891792,762
SHAPE00430,46.336205,10.893718,763
SHAPE00430,46.33651,10.894157,764
SHAPE00430,46.33741,10.89543,765
SHAPE00430,46.33771,10.895855,766
SHAPE00430,46.338318,10.896714,767
SHAPE00430,46.338905,10.897578,768
SHAPE00430,46.339527,10.898598,769
SHAPE00430,46.33969,10.898923,770
SHAPE00430,46.33977,10.898886,771
SHAPE00430,46.339825,10.89888,772
SHAPE00430,46.340023,10.899099,773
SHAPE00430,46.34027,10.899453,774
SHAPE00430,46.340374,10.899565,775
SHAPE00430,46.340576,10.899765,776
SHAPE00430,46.340744,10.899937,777
SHAPE00430,46.341038,10.900162,778
SHAPE00430,46.341198,10.900276,779
SHAPE00430,46.341198,10.900276,780
SHAPE00430,46.341377,10.900404,781
SHAPE00430,46.342,10.900802,782
SHAPE00430,46.342865,10.901379,783
SHAPE00430,46.343063,10.901504,784
SHAPE00430,46.34313,10.901551,785
SHAPE00430,46.34351,10.901917,786
SHAPE00430,46.34377,10.902298,787
SHAPE00430,46.343803,10.902339,788
SHAPE00430,46.34395,10.902452,789
SHAPE00430,46.34408,10.902623,790
SHAPE00430,46.34416,10.902748,791
SHAPE00430,46.344254,10.902873,792
SHAPE00430,46.344276,10.902894,793
SHAPE00430,46.344547,10.903126,794
SHAPE00430,46.34475,10.903362,795
SHAPE00430,46.344784,10.903404,796
SHAPE00430,46.34487,10.903507,797
SHAPE00430,46.3451,10.903731,798
SHAPE00430,46.3451,10.903731,799
SHAPE00430,46.34516,10.903791,800
SHAPE00430,46.34523,10.90386,801
SHAPE00430,46.34545,10.904076,802
SHAPE00430,46.345673,10.904295,803
SHAPE00430,46.34587,10.904462,804
SHAPE00430,46.345924,10.904506,805
SHAPE00430,46.34606,10.904641,806
SHAPE00430,46.346214,10.904852,807
SHAPE00430,46.34654,10.905279,808
SHAPE00430,46.346874,10.905578,809
SHAPE00430,46.347317,10.905841,810
SHAPE00430,46.347633,10.905997,811
SHAPE00430,46.34785,10.906101,812
SHAPE00430,46.347958,10.906153,813
SHAPE00430,46.34837,10.906463,814
SHAPE00430,46.348667,10.906783,815
SHAPE00430,46.34883,10.907098,816
SHAPE00430,46.349075,10.907713,817
SHAPE00430,46.34929,10.908274,818
SHAPE00430,46.34939,10.90855,819
SHAPE00430,46.349518,10.908902,820
SHAPE00430,46.34956,10.909007,821
SHAPE00430,46.349594,10.909103,822
SHAPE00430,46.3497,10.909359,823
SHAPE00430,46.34977,10.90951,824
SHAPE00430,46.34979,10.909549,825
SHAPE00430,46.349815,10.909595,826
SHAPE00430,46.34989,10.909746,827
SHAPE00430,46.349957,10.909834,828
SHAPE00430,46.349957,10.909834,829
SHAPE00430,46.35003,10.909927,830
SHAPE00430,46.350105,10.910019,831
SHAPE00430,46.350166,10.910078,832
SHAPE00430,46.35018,10.910096,833
SHAPE00430,46.35026,10.910174,834
SHAPE00430,46.350395,10.910279,835
SHAPE00430,46.350586,10.910415,836
SHAPE00430,46.350628,10.91045,837
SHAPE00430,46.35079,10.910561,838
SHAPE00430,46.350933,10.910682,839
SHAPE00430,46.35097,10.910717,840
SHAPE00430,46.35101,10.910754,841
SHAPE00430,46.350986,10.910963,842
SHAPE00430,46.350983,10.911173,843
SHAPE00430,46.350983,10.911458,844
SHAPE00430,46.350983,10.91153,845
SHAPE00430,46.350983,10.912495,846
SHAPE00430,46.35105,10.912726,847
SHAPE00430,46.351105,10.912907,848
SHAPE00430,46.35126,10.913087,849
SHAPE00430,46.351505,10.913327,850
SHAPE00430,46.35163,10.913438,851
SHAPE00430,46.35168,10.913492,852
SHAPE00430,46.35174,10.913559,853
SHAPE00430,46.351814,10.913623,854
SHAPE00430,46.3519,10.913701,855
SHAPE00430,46.351955,10.913768,856
SHAPE00430,46.352016,10.913863,857
SHAPE00430,46.352043,10.913907,858
SHAPE00430,46.352085,10.913978,859
SHAPE00430,46.352318,10.914504,860
SHAPE00430,46.35238,10.914615,861
SHAPE00430,46.35254,10.914976,862
SHAPE00430,46.352734,10.914745,863
SHAPE00430,46.352734,10.914745,864
SHAPE00430,46.352764,10.914709,865
SHAPE00430,46.352894,10.914562,866
SHAPE00430,46.352917,10.914496,867
SHAPE00430,46.352943,10.91442,868
SHAPE00430,46.35292,10.914211,869
SHAPE00430,46.3529,10.914124,870
SHAPE00430,46.352848,10.914069,871
SHAPE00430,46.35278,10.914146,872
SHAPE00430,46.35238,10.914615,873
SHAPE00430,46.35254,10.914976,874
SHAPE00430,46.35259,10.915157,875
SHAPE00430,46.35263,10.915338,876
SHAPE00430,46.35273,10.915772,877
SHAPE00430,46.35279,10.916231,878
SHAPE00430,46.35283,10.916506,879
SHAPE00430,46.352837,10.916595,880
SHAPE00430,46.352962,10.916535,881
SHAPE00430,46.353207,10.916383,882
SHAPE00430,46.353302,10.916328,883
SHAPE00430,46.353355,10.916371,884
SHAPE00430,46.35344,10.91663,885
SHAPE00430,46.353508,10.916877,886
SHAPE00431,46.36363,10.675392,1
SHAPE00431,46.363678,10.675148,2
SHAPE00431,46.36371,10.675008,3
SHAPE00431,46.36372,10.674945,4
SHAPE00431,46.363712,10.674788,5
SHAPE00431,46.363655,10.674649,6
SHAPE00431,46.363533,10.674483,7
SHAPE00431,46.363445,10.674354,8
SHAPE00431,46.36343,10.674175,9
SHAPE00431,46.36339,10.674157,10
SHAPE00431,46.363327,10.674087,11
SHAPE00431,46.363224,10.673994,12
SHAPE00431,46.363148,10.673939,13
SHAPE00431,46.36304,10.673817,14
SHAPE00431,46.362976,10.673718,15
SHAPE00431,46.362904,10.673584,16
SHAPE00431,46.3628,10.673488,17
SHAPE00431,46.362766,10.673472,18
SHAPE00431,46.362663,10.673456,19
SHAPE00431,46.36252,10.673515,20
SHAPE00431,46.362442,10.67356,21
SHAPE00431,46.362312,10.673619,22
SHAPE00431,46.362225,10.673624,23
SHAPE00431,46.362118,10.673591,24
SHAPE00431,46.36111,10.673302,25
SHAPE00431,46.361027,10.673244,26
SHAPE00431,46.360924,10.673156,27
SHAPE00431,46.36066,10.672815,28
SHAPE00431,46.360634,10.67278,29
SHAPE00431,46.36023,10.672276,30
SHAPE00431,46.36011,10.672142,31
SHAPE00431,46.359978,10.672016,32
SHAPE00431,46.359856,10.671947,33
SHAPE00431,46.359592,10.671829,34
SHAPE00431,46.359463,10.67175,35
SHAPE00431,46.35942,10.671724,36
SHAPE00431,46.35932,10.671623,37
SHAPE00431,46.359222,10.671429,38
SHAPE00431,46.359097,10.671124,39
SHAPE00431,46.358955,10.670755,40
SHAPE00431,46.358883,10.67041,41
SHAPE00431,46.358807,10.669861,42
SHAPE00431,46.358757,10.66949,43
SHAPE00431,46.358574,10.667889,44
SHAPE00431,46.358536,10.667547,45
SHAPE00431,46.358547,10.66741,46
SHAPE00431,46.358578,10.6673,47
SHAPE00431,46.358818,10.666846,48
SHAPE00431,46.35888,10.6667,49
SHAPE00431,46.358913,10.666546,50
SHAPE00431,46.358913,10.666404,51
SHAPE00431,46.358883,10.66629,52
SHAPE00431,46.358723,10.666099,53
SHAPE00431,46.358707,10.666076,54
SHAPE00431,46.358707,10.666076,55
SHAPE00431,46.358406,10.665679,56
SHAPE00431,46.357834,10.664901,57
SHAPE00431,46.35777,10.664772,58
SHAPE00431,46.35773,10.664643,59
SHAPE00431,46.357708,10.664524,60
SHAPE00431,46.357716,10.664383,61
SHAPE00431,46.35774,10.66384,62
SHAPE00431,46.357716,10.663637,63
SHAPE00431,46.357376,10.662518,64
SHAPE00431,46.357357,10.6623,65
SHAPE00431,46.35739,10.662093,66
SHAPE00431,46.35753,10.661846,67
SHAPE00431,46.35756,10.661723,68
SHAPE00431,46.357574,10.661624,69
SHAPE00431,46.357567,10.661452,70
SHAPE00431,46.35755,10.661299,71
SHAPE00431,46.3575,10.661074,72
SHAPE00431,46.357037,10.660089,73
SHAPE00431,46.356968,10.659964,74
SHAPE00431,46.356895,10.659892,75
SHAPE00431,46.356785,10.659868,76
SHAPE00431,46.356705,10.659851,77
SHAPE00431,46.35655,10.659818,78
SHAPE00431,46.356476,10.659802,79
SHAPE00431,46.356026,10.659708,80
SHAPE00431,46.35587,10.659675,81
SHAPE00431,46.35549,10.659591,82
SHAPE00431,46.355083,10.659528,83
SHAPE00431,46.355022,10.659543,84
SHAPE00431,46.354977,10.659595,85
SHAPE00431,46.354958,10.659689,86
SHAPE00431,46.354958,10.659755,87
SHAPE00431,46.35499,10.659855,88
SHAPE00431,46.355286,10.660704,89
SHAPE00431,46.355305,10.660804,90
SHAPE00431,46.355312,10.660979,91
SHAPE00431,46.35528,10.66156,92
SHAPE00431,46.355255,10.661987,93
SHAPE00431,46.35524,10.662282,94
SHAPE00431,46.355236,10.662391,95
SHAPE00431,46.35525,10.662503,96
SHAPE00431,46.35528,10.662611,97
SHAPE00431,46.355476,10.662913,98
SHAPE00431,46.355526,10.662917,99
SHAPE00431,46.35564,10.662927,100
SHAPE00431,46.35564,10.662927,101
SHAPE00431,46.355526,10.662917,102
SHAPE00431,46.355476,10.662913,103
SHAPE00431,46.355534,10.662988,104
SHAPE00431,46.35554,10.663172,105
SHAPE00431,46.355507,10.663548,106
SHAPE00431,46.355476,10.663723,107
SHAPE00431,46.35536,10.664323,108
SHAPE00431,46.355328,10.664414,109
SHAPE00431,46.355255,10.664526,110
SHAPE00431,46.355183,10.664582,111
SHAPE00431,46.35511,10.664636,112
SHAPE00431,46.354954,10.664633,113
SHAPE00431,46.354805,10.664593,114
SHAPE00431,46.354702,10.664586,115
SHAPE00431,46.35452,10.664661,116
SHAPE00431,46.354424,10.664721,117
SHAPE00431,46.354218,10.664837,118
SHAPE00431,46.354095,10.665021,119
SHAPE00431,46.354034,10.665229,120
SHAPE00431,46.35403,10.665401,121
SHAPE00431,46.354057,10.6656,122
SHAPE00431,46.354202,10.666107,123
SHAPE00431,46.354332,10.666583,124
SHAPE00431,46.35445,10.666846,125
SHAPE00431,46.354668,10.667098,126
SHAPE00431,46.354782,10.66726,127
SHAPE00431,46.354813,10.667461,128
SHAPE00431,46.354774,10.667783,129
SHAPE00431,46.354717,10.668162,130
SHAPE00431,46.35456,10.669181,131
SHAPE00431,46.354523,10.669284,132
SHAPE00431,46.354473,10.669408,133
SHAPE00431,46.354378,10.669556,134
SHAPE00431,46.354195,10.669788,135
SHAPE00431,46.35414,10.66995,136
SHAPE00431,46.354126,10.670097,137
SHAPE00431,46.354134,10.670252,138
SHAPE00431,46.354218,10.67044,139
SHAPE00431,46.354397,10.67086,140
SHAPE00431,46.354485,10.671121,141
SHAPE00431,46.354565,10.671421,142
SHAPE00431,46.35464,10.671827,143
SHAPE00431,46.354786,10.672908,144
SHAPE00431,46.354794,10.672965,145
SHAPE00431,46.354813,10.67322,146
SHAPE00431,46.354816,10.673322,147
SHAPE00431,46.354836,10.67407,148
SHAPE00431,46.354866,10.67431,149
SHAPE00431,46.354946,10.674681,150
SHAPE00431,46.355125,10.675093,151
SHAPE00431,46.35519,10.675284,152
SHAPE00431,46.35525,10.675486,153
SHAPE00431,46.355328,10.675813,154
SHAPE00431,46.355427,10.676321,155
SHAPE00431,46.3555,10.676594,156
SHAPE00431,46.35557,10.676779,157
SHAPE00431,46.355774,10.677272,158
SHAPE00431,46.35581,10.677367,159
SHAPE00431,46.355873,10.677738,160
SHAPE00431,46.355892,10.677798,161
SHAPE00431,46.355927,10.677837,162
SHAPE00431,46.355953,10.677852,163
SHAPE00431,46.35599,10.677858,164
SHAPE00431,46.35603,10.677851,165
SHAPE00431,46.356083,10.677833,166
SHAPE00431,46.356136,10.677804,167
SHAPE00431,46.35619,10.677738,168
SHAPE00431,46.356216,10.677674,169
SHAPE00431,46.356224,10.677604,170
SHAPE00431,46.356216,10.677558,171
SHAPE00431,46.35618,10.677481,172
SHAPE00431,46.356014,10.677213,173
SHAPE00431,46.35595,10.677033,174
SHAPE00431,46.355865,10.676502,175
SHAPE00431,46.35585,10.676304,176
SHAPE00431,46.35583,10.676209,177
SHAPE00431,46.355793,10.676107,178
SHAPE00431,46.35571,10.675989,179
SHAPE00431,46.35564,10.675879,180
SHAPE00431,46.35561,10.675809,181
SHAPE00431,46.35561,10.675725,182
SHAPE00431,46.355625,10.67569,183
SHAPE00431,46.355656,10.675664,184
SHAPE00431,46.355694,10.67566,185
SHAPE00431,46.35574,10.675685,186
SHAPE00431,46.355774,10.675724,187
SHAPE00431,46.35593,10.676193,188
SHAPE00431,46.355953,10.676283,189
SHAPE00431,46.355984,10.67656,190
SHAPE00431,46.356026,10.676736,191
SHAPE00431,46.356056,10.676813,192
SHAPE00431,46.356136,10.676959,193
SHAPE00431,46.356197,10.67705,194
SHAPE00431,46.356537,10.677499,195
SHAPE00431,46.356606,10.677597,196
SHAPE00431,46.356644,10.677676,197
SHAPE00431,46.356686,10.677804,198
SHAPE00431,46.35672,10.678012,199
SHAPE00431,46.35673,10.67816,200
SHAPE00431,46.356724,10.678434,201
SHAPE00431,46.35669,10.678922,202
SHAPE00431,46.356686,10.679012,203
SHAPE00431,46.356686,10.679114,204
SHAPE00431,46.356686,10.679114,205
SHAPE00431,46.356693,10.67955,206
SHAPE00431,46.356705,10.679738,207
SHAPE00431,46.3568,10.680386,208
SHAPE00431,46.356827,10.680573,209
SHAPE00431,46.35683,10.680715,210
SHAPE00431,46.35682,10.680839,211
SHAPE00431,46.356773,10.680971,212
SHAPE00431,46.35668,10.681125,213
SHAPE00431,46.356415,10.681501,214
SHAPE00431,46.356358,10.68159,215
SHAPE00431,46.356308,10.681706,216
SHAPE00431,46.356155,10.682259,217
SHAPE00431,46.356003,10.682934,218
SHAPE00431,46.3559,10.683367,219
SHAPE00431,46.35584,10.683597,220
SHAPE00431,46.35582,10.683687,221
SHAPE00431,46.355843,10.683715,222
SHAPE00431,46.355816,10.683796,223
SHAPE00431,46.355816,10.683959,224
SHAPE00431,46.355877,10.684162,225
SHAPE00431,46.355858,10.684356,226
SHAPE00431,46.35587,10.684424,227
SHAPE00431,46.355896,10.684483,228
SHAPE00431,46.355934,10.684525,229
SHAPE00431,46.355972,10.684567,230
SHAPE00431,46.355988,10.684663,231
SHAPE00431,46.355965,10.684742,232
SHAPE00431,46.355946,10.684799,233
SHAPE00431,46.355865,10.684883,234
SHAPE00431,46.355778,10.684964,235
SHAPE00431,46.35565,10.68504,236
SHAPE00431,46.35546,10.685111,237
SHAPE00431,46.355206,10.685134,238
SHAPE00431,46.35503,10.685175,239
SHAPE00431,46.354874,10.68526,240
SHAPE00431,46.35476,10.685376,241
SHAPE00431,46.354683,10.685533,242
SHAPE00431,46.354477,10.686065,243
SHAPE00431,46.354435,10.686143,244
SHAPE00431,46.354378,10.68621,245
SHAPE00431,46.354275,10.686316,246
SHAPE00431,46.354065,10.686466,247
SHAPE00431,46.35365,10.68678,248
SHAPE00431,46.3532,10.687255,249
SHAPE00431,46.352757,10.68769,250
SHAPE00431,46.35264,10.687798,251
SHAPE00431,46.352528,10.687859,252
SHAPE00431,46.35239,10.687926,253
SHAPE00431,46.35232,10.687994,254
SHAPE00431,46.3523,10.68808,255
SHAPE00431,46.35232,10.68815,256
SHAPE00431,46.35237,10.688193,257
SHAPE00431,46.352444,10.688183,258
SHAPE00431,46.352512,10.688153,259
SHAPE00431,46.35259,10.688056,260
SHAPE00431,46.352676,10.687971,261
SHAPE00431,46.352898,10.687779,262
SHAPE00431,46.353424,10.687507,263
SHAPE00431,46.353626,10.687459,264
SHAPE00431,46.353733,10.687457,265
SHAPE00431,46.35379,10.687475,266
SHAPE00431,46.353863,10.687562,267
SHAPE00431,46.35391,10.687642,268
SHAPE00431,46.35394,10.687753,269
SHAPE00431,46.353935,10.687865,270
SHAPE00431,46.35391,10.687991,271
SHAPE00431,46.353745,10.688371,272
SHAPE00431,46.35373,10.688409,273
SHAPE00431,46.353718,10.688436,274
SHAPE00431,46.3537,10.688477,275
SHAPE00431,46.353558,10.688808,276
SHAPE00431,46.353462,10.689034,277
SHAPE00431,46.35334,10.689258,278
SHAPE00431,46.35298,10.689803,279
SHAPE00431,46.352634,10.690235,280
SHAPE00431,46.35244,10.690475,281
SHAPE00431,46.352367,10.690569,282
SHAPE00431,46.352367,10.690569,283
SHAPE00431,46.352314,10.690637,284
SHAPE00431,46.352196,10.690784,285
SHAPE00431,46.352158,10.69084,286
SHAPE00431,46.35193,10.691169,287
SHAPE00431,46.351856,10.691296,288
SHAPE00431,46.35188,10.691579,289
SHAPE00431,46.351913,10.692031,290
SHAPE00431,46.351925,10.692128,291
SHAPE00431,46.352024,10.692297,292
SHAPE00431,46.352108,10.692387,293
SHAPE00431,46.352066,10.6925,294
SHAPE00431,46.352028,10.692661,295
SHAPE00431,46.351982,10.692772,296
SHAPE00431,46.351955,10.692825,297
SHAPE00431,46.351868,10.692987,298
SHAPE00431,46.351784,10.69315,299
SHAPE00431,46.35176,10.693185,300
SHAPE00431,46.35167,10.693394,301
SHAPE00431,46.35164,10.69347,302
SHAPE00431,46.35164,10.69347,303
SHAPE00431,46.351482,10.693841,304
SHAPE00431,46.35144,10.6939,305
SHAPE00431,46.351383,10.693982,306
SHAPE00431,46.351276,10.694136,307
SHAPE00431,46.351192,10.694229,308
SHAPE00431,46.351112,10.694297,309
SHAPE00431,46.35102,10.694363,310
SHAPE00431,46.350914,10.694432,311
SHAPE00431,46.35079,10.6945,312
SHAPE00431,46.350662,10.694561,313
SHAPE00431,46.350616,10.694583,314
SHAPE00431,46.350418,10.69467,315
SHAPE00431,46.35011,10.694776,316
SHAPE00431,46.349785,10.694891,317
SHAPE00431,46.34954,10.695015,318
SHAPE00431,46.34942,10.695083,319
SHAPE00431,46.3494,10.69503,320
SHAPE00431,46.349316,10.694813,321
SHAPE00431,46.34926,10.69486,322
SHAPE00431,46.348522,10.695457,323
SHAPE00431,46.348297,10.695638,324
SHAPE00431,46.34819,10.695749,325
SHAPE00431,46.348026,10.695949,326
SHAPE00431,46.34781,10.696213,327
SHAPE00431,46.347637,10.696474,328
SHAPE00431,46.3472,10.697144,329
SHAPE00431,46.346725,10.697872,330
SHAPE00431,46.346657,10.697977,331
SHAPE00431,46.3465,10.698152,332
SHAPE00431,46.346336,10.698313,333
SHAPE00431,46.34629,10.69835,334
SHAPE00431,46.346043,10.698558,335
SHAPE00431,46.345898,10.698677,336
SHAPE00431,46.345703,10.698869,337
SHAPE00431,46.345474,10.699124,338
SHAPE00431,46.345104,10.699616,339
SHAPE00431,46.343987,10.701323,340
SHAPE00431,46.34393,10.701411,341
SHAPE00431,46.34392,10.701424,342
SHAPE00431,46.34392,10.701424,343
SHAPE00431,46.34381,10.701591,344
SHAPE00431,46.343605,10.7019,345
SHAPE00431,46.34358,10.701945,346
SHAPE00431,46.343468,10.702114,347
SHAPE00431,46.343426,10.702181,348
SHAPE00431,46.343372,10.702266,349
SHAPE00431,46.343063,10.70276,350
SHAPE00431,46.34293,10.703032,351
SHAPE00431,46.342587,10.703995,352
SHAPE00431,46.34231,10.704541,353
SHAPE00431,46.342155,10.704789,354
SHAPE00431,46.341995,10.704997,355
SHAPE00431,46.341793,10.705222,356
SHAPE00431,46.341354,10.70558,357
SHAPE00431,46.340664,10.706038,358
SHAPE00431,46.340244,10.706263,359
SHAPE00431,46.34002,10.706333,360
SHAPE00431,46.33979,10.706376,361
SHAPE00431,46.33623,10.706494,362
SHAPE00431,46.33596,10.706493,363
SHAPE00431,46.33596,10.706493,364
SHAPE00431,46.33583,10.706493,365
SHAPE00431,46.335697,10.706519,366
SHAPE00431,46.335537,10.706589,367
SHAPE00431,46.33536,10.706702,368
SHAPE00431,46.335167,10.706892,369
SHAPE00431,46.33495,10.707155,370
SHAPE00431,46.334396,10.708083,371
SHAPE00431,46.334354,10.708157,372
SHAPE00431,46.334114,10.708479,373
SHAPE00431,46.333122,10.709481,374
SHAPE00431,46.33278,10.709816,375
SHAPE00431,46.332764,10.709826,376
SHAPE00431,46.332764,10.709826,377
SHAPE00431,46.33247,10.710045,378
SHAPE00431,46.331802,10.710436,379
SHAPE00431,46.331608,10.710524,380
SHAPE00431,46.33134,10.710599,381
SHAPE00431,46.330334,10.710712,382
SHAPE00431,46.3301,10.710793,383
SHAPE00431,46.329983,10.710876,384
SHAPE00431,46.329586,10.711322,385
SHAPE00431,46.329426,10.711487,386
SHAPE00431,46.32852,10.712157,387
SHAPE00431,46.328217,10.712311,388
SHAPE00431,46.3278,10.712622,389
SHAPE00431,46.32759,10.712828,390
SHAPE00431,46.32717,10.713346,391
SHAPE00431,46.326675,10.713822,392
SHAPE00431,46.32628,10.714415,393
SHAPE00431,46.326088,10.714644,394
SHAPE00431,46.326004,10.714713,395
SHAPE00431,46.324512,10.715637,396
SHAPE00431,46.324184,10.715891,397
SHAPE00431,46.32387,10.716167,398
SHAPE00431,46.323353,10.716812,399
SHAPE00431,46.32306,10.717104,400
SHAPE00431,46.322063,10.717981,401
SHAPE00431,46.321873,10.718187,402
SHAPE00431,46.32168,10.718461,403
SHAPE00431,46.32155,10.718694,404
SHAPE00431,46.32081,10.720419,405
SHAPE00431,46.32069,10.720646,406
SHAPE00431,46.32054,10.72085,407
SHAPE00431,46.31979,10.721807,408
SHAPE00431,46.31889,10.722951,409
SHAPE00431,46.318645,10.723303,410
SHAPE00431,46.318565,10.723449,411
SHAPE00431,46.318497,10.723637,412
SHAPE00431,46.318302,10.724408,413
SHAPE00431,46.318226,10.724741,414
SHAPE00431,46.31801,10.725673,415
SHAPE00431,46.317463,10.727372,416
SHAPE00431,46.31739,10.727559,417
SHAPE00431,46.317223,10.727905,418
SHAPE00431,46.316982,10.728276,419
SHAPE00431,46.31675,10.72856,420
SHAPE00431,46.31668,10.728649,421
SHAPE00431,46.316032,10.72945,422
SHAPE00431,46.31558,10.73001,423
SHAPE00431,46.315445,10.730233,424
SHAPE00431,46.315365,10.730416,425
SHAPE00431,46.31363,10.735035,426
SHAPE00431,46.313526,10.735373,427
SHAPE00431,46.31302,10.737384,428
SHAPE00431,46.31297,10.737483,429
SHAPE00431,46.312912,10.737522,430
SHAPE00431,46.3129,10.737356,431
SHAPE00431,46.312878,10.737247,432
SHAPE00431,46.312798,10.736978,433
SHAPE00431,46.311783,10.734147,434
SHAPE00431,46.31116,10.732371,435
SHAPE00431,46.311146,10.732326,436
SHAPE00431,46.311058,10.73207,437
SHAPE00431,46.31089,10.73157,438
SHAPE00431,46.31102,10.731455,439
SHAPE00431,46.31102,10.731455,440
SHAPE00431,46.31089,10.73157,441
SHAPE00431,46.31052,10.730626,442
SHAPE00431,46.31039,10.730303,443
SHAPE00431,46.310326,10.730166,444
SHAPE00431,46.309937,10.730474,445
SHAPE00431,46.30988,10.730517,446
SHAPE00431,46.3097,10.730673,447
SHAPE00431,46.30967,10.7307,448
SHAPE00431,46.30948,10.731095,449
SHAPE00431,46.30944,10.731135,450
SHAPE00431,46.30933,10.731219,451
SHAPE00431,46.309242,10.731237,452
SHAPE00431,46.308964,10.731377,453
SHAPE00431,46.308662,10.731743,454
SHAPE00431,46.308544,10.731943,455
SHAPE00431,46.308514,10.732219,456
SHAPE00431,46.30857,10.732856,457
SHAPE00431,46.30854,10.733123,458
SHAPE00431,46.308346,10.733511,459
SHAPE00431,46.308308,10.733669,460
SHAPE00431,46.30813,10.734324,461
SHAPE00431,46.307987,10.734978,462
SHAPE00431,46.30797,10.735077,463
SHAPE00431,46.30791,10.735342,464
SHAPE00431,46.30784,10.735589,465
SHAPE00431,46.307644,10.735991,466
SHAPE00431,46.307606,10.736073,467
SHAPE00431,46.30746,10.736435,468
SHAPE00431,46.30746,10.736435,469
SHAPE00431,46.307407,10.73657,470
SHAPE00431,46.307396,10.73665,471
SHAPE00431,46.307396,10.736716,472
SHAPE00431,46.307495,10.737071,473
SHAPE00431,46.30751,10.737363,474
SHAPE00431,46.30749,10.737617,475
SHAPE00431,46.30747,10.737687,476
SHAPE00431,46.30743,10.737803,477
SHAPE00431,46.30721,10.738515,478
SHAPE00431,46.30719,10.738566,479
SHAPE00431,46.307194,10.738615,480
SHAPE00431,46.307377,10.739086,481
SHAPE00431,46.3075,10.739368,482
SHAPE00431,46.307663,10.739565,483
SHAPE00431,46.308014,10.739781,484
SHAPE00431,46.308804,10.740304,485
SHAPE00431,46.308933,10.740424,486
SHAPE00431,46.308964,10.740582,487
SHAPE00431,46.308956,10.741169,488
SHAPE00431,46.308887,10.741984,489
SHAPE00431,46.308926,10.742692,490
SHAPE00431,46.30891,10.743426,491
SHAPE00431,46.308895,10.744259,492
SHAPE00431,46.30892,10.744426,493
SHAPE00431,46.309246,10.745044,494
SHAPE00431,46.309464,10.745322,495
SHAPE00431,46.309525,10.745378,496
SHAPE00431,46.309757,10.745553,497
SHAPE00431,46.30981,10.745587,498
SHAPE00431,46.30987,10.745627,499
SHAPE00431,46.30987,10.745627,500
SHAPE00431,46.309906,10.745651,501
SHAPE00431,46.309998,10.745708,502
SHAPE00431,46.310535,10.746088,503
SHAPE00431,46.310642,10.746135,504
SHAPE00431,46.310635,10.746341,505
SHAPE00431,46.31063,10.746413,506
SHAPE00431,46.310604,10.746717,507
SHAPE00431,46.3106,10.746936,508
SHAPE00431,46.3106,10.746969,509
SHAPE00431,46.3106,10.747015,510
SHAPE00431,46.31067,10.747571,511
SHAPE00431,46.31072,10.747823,512
SHAPE00431,46.310734,10.747895,513
SHAPE00431,46.310825,10.748224,514
SHAPE00431,46.31112,10.748916,515
SHAPE00431,46.31127,10.749315,516
SHAPE00431,46.31137,10.749721,517
SHAPE00431,46.31139,10.749928,518
SHAPE00431,46.311405,10.750092,519
SHAPE00431,46.31141,10.750484,520
SHAPE00431,46.311413,10.75077,521
SHAPE00431,46.31142,10.752069,522
SHAPE00431,46.31143,10.75317,523
SHAPE00431,46.31143,10.753252,524
SHAPE00431,46.31144,10.753774,525
SHAPE00431,46.311405,10.754333,526
SHAPE00431,46.311375,10.754592,527
SHAPE00431,46.311363,10.754691,528
SHAPE00431,46.311283,10.755337,529
SHAPE00431,46.31127,10.755464,530
SHAPE00431,46.311222,10.755803,531
SHAPE00431,46.31119,10.755989,532
SHAPE00431,46.311157,10.756536,533
SHAPE00431,46.311165,10.756604,534
SHAPE00431,46.31117,10.756665,535
SHAPE00431,46.311245,10.757507,536
SHAPE00431,46.311268,10.7577,537
SHAPE00431,46.311283,10.757841,538
SHAPE00431,46.311283,10.757841,539
SHAPE00431,46.311302,10.757987,540
SHAPE00431,46.31133,10.758206,541
SHAPE00431,46.311417,10.758919,542
SHAPE00431,46.31153,10.760033,543
SHAPE00431,46.311604,10.760623,544
SHAPE00431,46.31168,10.760917,545
SHAPE00431,46.311764,10.761209,546
SHAPE00431,46.311794,10.761313,547
SHAPE00431,46.31187,10.761499,548
SHAPE00431,46.311943,10.761675,549
SHAPE00431,46.31206,10.762001,550
SHAPE00431,46.312138,10.762271,551
SHAPE00431,46.312195,10.762585,552
SHAPE00431,46.312218,10.762865,553
SHAPE00431,46.31221,10.763126,554
SHAPE00431,46.312145,10.763748,555
SHAPE00431,46.31212,10.764251,556
SHAPE00431,46.312115,10.765144,557
SHAPE00431,46.312088,10.765943,558
SHAPE00431,46.31205,10.766862,559
SHAPE00431,46.312035,10.767311,560
SHAPE00431,46.312103,10.767824,561
SHAPE00431,46.312412,10.768905,562
SHAPE00431,46.31262,10.76956,563
SHAPE00431,46.312706,10.770103,564
SHAPE00431,46.3127,10.770787,565
SHAPE00431,46.312645,10.771151,566
SHAPE00431,46.312572,10.771555,567
SHAPE00431,46.3125,10.771793,568
SHAPE00431,46.312283,10.772529,569
SHAPE00431,46.31197,10.77369,570
SHAPE00431,46.31192,10.774003,571
SHAPE00431,46.3119,10.774366,572
SHAPE00431,46.31191,10.774747,573
SHAPE00431,46.31194,10.774982,574
SHAPE00431,46.31199,10.775238,575
SHAPE00431,46.3122,10.775811,576
SHAPE00431,46.31269,10.777078,577
SHAPE00431,46.312767,10.77692,578
SHAPE00431,46.312767,10.77692,579
SHAPE00431,46.31269,10.777078,580
SHAPE00431,46.31283,10.777403,581
SHAPE00431,46.31305,10.777762,582
SHAPE00431,46.31373,10.778491,583
SHAPE00431,46.315018,10.779771,584
SHAPE00431,46.31526,10.780016,585
SHAPE00431,46.31545,10.780222,586
SHAPE00431,46.315624,10.780474,587
SHAPE00431,46.315845,10.780909,588
SHAPE00431,46.316006,10.781417,589
SHAPE00431,46.31613,10.781977,590
SHAPE00431,46.316177,10.782595,591
SHAPE00431,46.316116,10.783732,592
SHAPE00431,46.316082,10.784217,593
SHAPE00431,46.31606,10.784541,594
SHAPE00431,46.316032,10.784791,595
SHAPE00431,46.31599,10.784993,596
SHAPE00431,46.315914,10.78525,597
SHAPE00431,46.315857,10.785426,598
SHAPE00431,46.31578,10.785616,599
SHAPE00431,46.315647,10.785858,600
SHAPE00431,46.31553,10.786047,601
SHAPE00431,46.315414,10.786266,602
SHAPE00431,46.31531,10.786511,603
SHAPE00431,46.315228,10.786778,604
SHAPE00431,46.31518,10.78701,605
SHAPE00431,46.315147,10.787263,606
SHAPE00431,46.315136,10.787598,607
SHAPE00431,46.31516,10.788327,608
SHAPE00431,46.315186,10.788767,609
SHAPE00431,46.315235,10.789194,610
SHAPE00431,46.3154,10.789817,611
SHAPE00431,46.315613,10.790327,612
SHAPE00431,46.31585,10.790969,613
SHAPE00431,46.315937,10.791206,614
SHAPE00431,46.31612,10.791932,615
SHAPE00431,46.316166,10.792324,616
SHAPE00431,46.31625,10.79285,617
SHAPE00431,46.316353,10.793204,618
SHAPE00431,46.316494,10.793566,619
SHAPE00431,46.3171,10.794798,620
SHAPE00431,46.317265,10.795267,621
SHAPE00431,46.317318,10.795548,622
SHAPE00431,46.31735,10.795823,623
SHAPE00431,46.317352,10.79596,624
SHAPE00431,46.317356,10.796323,625
SHAPE00431,46.31736,10.796722,626
SHAPE00431,46.317345,10.797036,627
SHAPE00431,46.317314,10.797223,628
SHAPE00431,46.31727,10.797395,629
SHAPE00431,46.317234,10.797512,630
SHAPE00431,46.317165,10.797709,631
SHAPE00431,46.31708,10.797901,632
SHAPE00431,46.317036,10.797988,633
SHAPE00431,46.31685,10.798255,634
SHAPE00431,46.3168,10.798326,635
SHAPE00431,46.31667,10.798502,636
SHAPE00431,46.316593,10.798609,637
SHAPE00431,46.316593,10.798609,638
SHAPE00431,46.31655,10.798663,639
SHAPE00431,46.316357,10.798935,640
SHAPE00431,46.31631,10.798997,641
SHAPE00431,46.31617,10.799195,642
SHAPE00431,46.31599,10.79951,643
SHAPE00431,46.315853,10.799815,644
SHAPE00431,46.315727,10.800175,645
SHAPE00431,46.315704,10.800271,646
SHAPE00431,46.31567,10.800468,647
SHAPE00431,46.315647,10.800654,648
SHAPE00431,46.315643,10.800913,649
SHAPE00431,46.315666,10.801224,650
SHAPE00431,46.315674,10.801313,651
SHAPE00431,46.31554,10.801307,652
SHAPE00431,46.31551,10.801294,653
SHAPE00431,46.31551,10.801294,654
SHAPE00431,46.31554,10.801307,655
SHAPE00431,46.315674,10.801313,656
SHAPE00431,46.315712,10.801728,657
SHAPE00431,46.315723,10.801855,658
SHAPE00431,46.315746,10.802087,659
SHAPE00431,46.3158,10.802838,660
SHAPE00431,46.315815,10.803057,661
SHAPE00431,46.315845,10.803465,662
SHAPE00431,46.31587,10.803681,663
SHAPE00431,46.3159,10.803914,664
SHAPE00431,46.31595,10.804139,665
SHAPE00431,46.31601,10.804375,666
SHAPE00431,46.31614,10.80481,667
SHAPE00431,46.31623,10.80508,668
SHAPE00431,46.31633,10.805299,669
SHAPE00431,46.31643,10.805479,670
SHAPE00431,46.316685,10.805896,671
SHAPE00431,46.316753,10.805997,672
SHAPE00431,46.316814,10.806105,673
SHAPE00431,46.316944,10.806331,674
SHAPE00431,46.316982,10.806393,675
SHAPE00431,46.316982,10.806393,676
SHAPE00431,46.31724,10.806809,677
SHAPE00431,46.31727,10.806855,678
SHAPE00431,46.317608,10.8074,679
SHAPE00431,46.317764,10.807828,680
SHAPE00431,46.3179,10.808202,681
SHAPE00431,46.31807,10.808703,682
SHAPE00431,46.318073,10.809012,683
SHAPE00431,46.318054,10.809035,684
SHAPE00431,46.318043,10.809062,685
SHAPE00431,46.318027,10.809109,686
SHAPE00431,46.318024,10.80916,687
SHAPE00431,46.318027,10.80921,688
SHAPE00431,46.318047,10.809256,689
SHAPE00431,46.318066,10.809289,690
SHAPE00431,46.318092,10.809313,691
SHAPE00431,46.318123,10.809326,692
SHAPE00431,46.318287,10.809676,693
SHAPE00431,46.318382,10.810156,694
SHAPE00431,46.318542,10.810634,695
SHAPE00431,46.318848,10.811311,696
SHAPE00431,46.318974,10.811631,697
SHAPE00431,46.31907,10.812201,698
SHAPE00431,46.319176,10.812933,699
SHAPE00431,46.31917,10.813465,700
SHAPE00431,46.31925,10.813966,701
SHAPE00431,46.319427,10.814296,702
SHAPE00431,46.319534,10.814561,703
SHAPE00431,46.319656,10.814873,704
SHAPE00431,46.31974,10.815194,705
SHAPE00431,46.31979,10.815515,706
SHAPE00431,46.319782,10.815844,707
SHAPE00431,46.31977,10.816518,708
SHAPE00431,46.319736,10.817612,709
SHAPE00431,46.31975,10.817866,710
SHAPE00431,46.319885,10.81831,711
SHAPE00431,46.319996,10.819408,712
SHAPE00431,46.320187,10.820343,713
SHAPE00431,46.320423,10.821337,714
SHAPE00431,46.32055,10.821956,715
SHAPE00431,46.3206,10.822426,716
SHAPE00431,46.320595,10.822687,717
SHAPE00431,46.32067,10.823112,718
SHAPE00431,46.320736,10.823682,719
SHAPE00431,46.32074,10.824173,720
SHAPE00431,46.32066,10.824698,721
SHAPE00431,46.32046,10.825308,722
SHAPE00431,46.320423,10.825408,723
SHAPE00431,46.320423,10.825408,724
SHAPE00431,46.32016,10.826075,725
SHAPE00431,46.319942,10.826543,726
SHAPE00431,46.319813,10.826821,727
SHAPE00431,46.319813,10.826825,728
SHAPE00431,46.31969,10.827021,729
SHAPE00431,46.319626,10.82714,730
SHAPE00431,46.319542,10.827221,731
SHAPE00431,46.31939,10.827348,732
SHAPE00431,46.31904,10.827638,733
SHAPE00431,46.31892,10.827744,734
SHAPE00431,46.31899,10.828506,735
SHAPE00431,46.319267,10.830462,736
SHAPE00431,46.319443,10.831646,737
SHAPE00431,46.319466,10.831766,738
SHAPE00431,46.319645,10.832546,739
SHAPE00431,46.319748,10.832909,740
SHAPE00431,46.320343,10.834663,741
SHAPE00431,46.320526,10.835235,742
SHAPE00431,46.32068,10.835708,743
SHAPE00431,46.320812,10.836128,744
SHAPE00431,46.320858,10.836269,745
SHAPE00431,46.320972,10.836667,746
SHAPE00431,46.32128,10.837537,747
SHAPE00431,46.32146,10.838088,748
SHAPE00431,46.32148,10.838454,749
SHAPE00431,46.321453,10.838791,750
SHAPE00431,46.3214,10.83925,751
SHAPE00431,46.32139,10.839399,752
SHAPE00431,46.321377,10.839545,753
SHAPE00431,46.321358,10.839736,754
SHAPE00431,46.321354,10.839798,755
SHAPE00431,46.32135,10.839831,756
SHAPE00431,46.32135,10.839831,757
SHAPE00431,46.321323,10.840099,758
SHAPE00431,46.32132,10.840148,759
SHAPE00431,46.321266,10.840705,760
SHAPE00431,46.32126,10.840788,761
SHAPE00431,46.32096,10.84388,762
SHAPE00431,46.32105,10.844479,763
SHAPE00431,46.321213,10.845037,764
SHAPE00431,46.3215,10.845653,765
SHAPE00431,46.321606,10.845885,766
SHAPE00431,46.321983,10.846618,767
SHAPE00431,46.32213,10.846888,768
SHAPE00431,46.32213,10.846888,769
SHAPE00431,46.322613,10.847779,770
SHAPE00431,46.322777,10.848088,771
SHAPE00431,46.323,10.848525,772
SHAPE00431,46.323505,10.849472,773
SHAPE00431,46.323692,10.850202,774
SHAPE00431,46.323757,10.850624,775
SHAPE00431,46.323757,10.850853,776
SHAPE00431,46.32376,10.851146,777
SHAPE00431,46.32371,10.851507,778
SHAPE00431,46.323658,10.851892,779
SHAPE00431,46.323597,10.852437,780
SHAPE00431,46.32358,10.852716,781
SHAPE00431,46.323597,10.853118,782
SHAPE00431,46.32362,10.853377,783
SHAPE00431,46.323742,10.85432,784
SHAPE00431,46.323788,10.85491,785
SHAPE00431,46.3238,10.855388,786
SHAPE00431,46.3238,10.857263,787
SHAPE00431,46.32379,10.857982,788
SHAPE00431,46.323795,10.858329,789
SHAPE00431,46.323826,10.858679,790
SHAPE00431,46.323948,10.859199,791
SHAPE00431,46.32418,10.859699,792
SHAPE00431,46.324463,10.86009,793
SHAPE00431,46.32521,10.861033,794
SHAPE00431,46.32558,10.861481,795
SHAPE00431,46.325832,10.861822,796
SHAPE00431,46.325943,10.861978,797
SHAPE00431,46.326538,10.862808,798
SHAPE00431,46.32678,10.863196,799
SHAPE00431,46.326977,10.863634,800
SHAPE00431,46.327175,10.864203,801
SHAPE00431,46.32733,10.864745,802
SHAPE00431,46.327427,10.865383,803
SHAPE00431,46.32747,10.866082,804
SHAPE00431,46.327385,10.868109,805
SHAPE00431,46.327393,10.868334,806
SHAPE00431,46.3274,10.868484,807
SHAPE00431,46.32742,10.868665,808
SHAPE00431,46.327446,10.868885,809
SHAPE00431,46.327515,10.869194,810
SHAPE00431,46.327595,10.869476,811
SHAPE00431,46.327663,10.869666,812
SHAPE00431,46.327858,10.87018,813
SHAPE00431,46.327908,10.870311,814
SHAPE00431,46.327908,10.870311,815
SHAPE00431,46.327965,10.870471,816
SHAPE00431,46.32817,10.870964,817
SHAPE00431,46.32819,10.871059,818
SHAPE00431,46.32819,10.871162,819
SHAPE00431,46.328125,10.871288,820
SHAPE00431,46.328007,10.871375,821
SHAPE00431,46.32798,10.871398,822
SHAPE00431,46.32794,10.871452,823
SHAPE00431,46.327923,10.871497,824
SHAPE00431,46.327908,10.871561,825
SHAPE00431,46.327904,10.871628,826
SHAPE00431,46.32792,10.871712,827
SHAPE00431,46.32794,10.87177,828
SHAPE00431,46.327972,10.871811,829
SHAPE00431,46.32799,10.871833,830
SHAPE00431,46.328087,10.871922,831
SHAPE00431,46.328163,10.872039,832
SHAPE00431,46.328186,10.872212,833
SHAPE00431,46.328175,10.872402,834
SHAPE00431,46.32812,10.872595,835
SHAPE00431,46.327755,10.873435,836
SHAPE00431,46.327583,10.873861,837
SHAPE00431,46.32749,10.874246,838
SHAPE00431,46.327473,10.874674,839
SHAPE00431,46.327496,10.874989,840
SHAPE00431,46.327545,10.875239,841
SHAPE00431,46.32768,10.875649,842
SHAPE00431,46.3278,10.875961,843
SHAPE00431,46.327953,10.876271,844
SHAPE00431,46.328106,10.876496,845
SHAPE00431,46.32841,10.876784,846
SHAPE00431,46.32945,10.877563,847
SHAPE00431,46.329723,10.877782,848
SHAPE00431,46.329838,10.877874,849
SHAPE00431,46.33029,10.87822,850
SHAPE00431,46.330357,10.878267,851
SHAPE00431,46.33042,10.878234,852
SHAPE00431,46.33048,10.87818,853
SHAPE00431,46.33065,10.877987,854
SHAPE00431,46.33069,10.877995,855
SHAPE00431,46.330727,10.878005,856
SHAPE00431,46.330776,10.878034,857
SHAPE00431,46.33083,10.878072,858
SHAPE00431,46.330868,10.878141,859
SHAPE00431,46.330917,10.878257,860
SHAPE00431,46.331112,10.878561,861
SHAPE00431,46.331367,10.878869,862
SHAPE00431,46.33178,10.879297,863
SHAPE00431,46.332233,10.879759,864
SHAPE00431,46.332386,10.879982,865
SHAPE00431,46.332386,10.879982,866
SHAPE00431,46.332474,10.880126,867
SHAPE00431,46.332596,10.880401,868
SHAPE00431,46.332584,10.880592,869
SHAPE00431,46.33256,10.880888,870
SHAPE00431,46.332558,10.88095,871
SHAPE00431,46.332535,10.881881,872
SHAPE00431,46.332523,10.881984,873
SHAPE00431,46.332508,10.882051,874
SHAPE00431,46.33247,10.882143,875
SHAPE00431,46.33244,10.882197,876
SHAPE00431,46.33217,10.88273,877
SHAPE00431,46.33201,10.883084,878
SHAPE00431,46.33189,10.883459,879
SHAPE00431,46.331806,10.883702,880
SHAPE00431,46.331757,10.883769,881
SHAPE00431,46.331726,10.883782,882
SHAPE00431,46.331753,10.883963,883
SHAPE00431,46.331787,10.884173,884
SHAPE00431,46.33183,10.884369,885
SHAPE00431,46.332047,10.885326,886
SHAPE00431,46.332104,10.885522,887
SHAPE00431,46.332268,10.885958,888
SHAPE00431,46.3323,10.886044,889
SHAPE00431,46.332336,10.886139,890
SHAPE00431,46.333008,10.887889,891
SHAPE00431,46.333035,10.887956,892
SHAPE00431,46.333252,10.888469,893
SHAPE00431,46.333267,10.888502,894
SHAPE00431,46.333267,10.888502,895
SHAPE00431,46.333466,10.888989,896
SHAPE00431,46.333878,10.890039,897
SHAPE00431,46.334217,10.890736,898
SHAPE00431,46.334354,10.891025,899
SHAPE00431,46.33483,10.891792,900
SHAPE00431,46.336205,10.893718,901
SHAPE00431,46.33651,10.894157,902
SHAPE00431,46.33741,10.89543,903
SHAPE00431,46.33771,10.895855,904
SHAPE00431,46.338318,10.896714,905
SHAPE00431,46.338905,10.897578,906
SHAPE00431,46.339527,10.898598,907
SHAPE00431,46.33969,10.898923,908
SHAPE00431,46.33977,10.898886,909
SHAPE00431,46.339825,10.89888,910
SHAPE00431,46.340023,10.899099,911
SHAPE00431,46.34027,10.899453,912
SHAPE00431,46.340374,10.899565,913
SHAPE00431,46.340576,10.899765,914
SHAPE00431,46.340744,10.899937,915
SHAPE00431,46.341038,10.900162,916
SHAPE00431,46.341198,10.900276,917
SHAPE00431,46.341198,10.900276,918
SHAPE00431,46.341377,10.900404,919
SHAPE00431,46.342,10.900802,920
SHAPE00431,46.342865,10.901379,921
SHAPE00431,46.343063,10.901504,922
SHAPE00431,46.34313,10.901551,923
SHAPE00431,46.34351,10.901917,924
SHAPE00431,46.34377,10.902298,925
SHAPE00431,46.343803,10.902339,926
SHAPE00431,46.34395,10.902452,927
SHAPE00431,46.34408,10.902623,928
SHAPE00431,46.34416,10.902748,929
SHAPE00431,46.344254,10.902873,930
SHAPE00431,46.344276,10.902894,931
SHAPE00431,46.344547,10.903126,932
SHAPE00431,46.34475,10.903362,933
SHAPE00431,46.344784,10.903404,934
SHAPE00431,46.34487,10.903507,935
SHAPE00431,46.3451,10.903731,936
SHAPE00431,46.3451,10.903731,937
SHAPE00431,46.34516,10.903791,938
SHAPE00431,46.34523,10.90386,939
SHAPE00431,46.34545,10.904076,940
SHAPE00431,46.345673,10.904295,941
SHAPE00431,46.34587,10.904462,942
SHAPE00431,46.345924,10.904506,943
SHAPE00431,46.34606,10.904641,944
SHAPE00431,46.346214,10.904852,945
SHAPE00431,46.34654,10.905279,946
SHAPE00431,46.346874,10.905578,947
SHAPE00431,46.347317,10.905841,948
SHAPE00431,46.347633,10.905997,949
SHAPE00431,46.34785,10.906101,950
SHAPE00431,46.347958,10.906153,951
SHAPE00431,46.34837,10.906463,952
SHAPE00431,46.348667,10.906783,953
SHAPE00431,46.34883,10.907098,954
SHAPE00431,46.349075,10.907713,955
SHAPE00431,46.34929,10.908274,956
SHAPE00431,46.34939,10.90855,957
SHAPE00431,46.349518,10.908902,958
SHAPE00431,46.34956,10.909007,959
SHAPE00431,46.349594,10.909103,960
SHAPE00431,46.3497,10.909359,961
SHAPE00431,46.34977,10.90951,962
SHAPE00431,46.34979,10.909549,963
SHAPE00431,46.349815,10.909595,964
SHAPE00431,46.34989,10.909746,965
SHAPE00431,46.349957,10.909834,966
SHAPE00431,46.349957,10.909834,967
SHAPE00431,46.35003,10.909927,968
SHAPE00431,46.350105,10.910019,969
SHAPE00431,46.350166,10.910078,970
SHAPE00431,46.35018,10.910096,971
SHAPE00431,46.35026,10.910174,972
SHAPE00431,46.350395,10.910279,973
SHAPE00431,46.350586,10.910415,974
SHAPE00431,46.350628,10.91045,975
SHAPE00431,46.35079,10.910561,976
SHAPE00431,46.350933,10.910682,977
SHAPE00431,46.35097,10.910717,978
SHAPE00431,46.35101,10.910754,979
SHAPE00431,46.350986,10.910963,980
SHAPE00431,46.350983,10.911173,981
SHAPE00431,46.350983,10.911458,982
SHAPE00431,46.350983,10.91153,983
SHAPE00431,46.350983,10.912495,984
SHAPE00431,46.35105,10.912726,985
SHAPE00431,46.351105,10.912907,986
SHAPE00431,46.35126,10.913087,987
SHAPE00431,46.351505,10.913327,988
SHAPE00431,46.35163,10.913438,989
SHAPE00431,46.35168,10.913492,990
SHAPE00431,46.35174,10.913559,991
SHAPE00431,46.351814,10.913623,992
SHAPE00431,46.3519,10.913701,993
SHAPE00431,46.351955,10.913768,994
SHAPE00431,46.352016,10.913863,995
SHAPE00431,46.352043,10.913907,996
SHAPE00431,46.352085,10.913978,997
SHAPE00431,46.352318,10.914504,998
SHAPE00431,46.35238,10.914615,999
SHAPE00431,46.35254,10.914976,1000
SHAPE00431,46.352734,10.914745,1001
SHAPE00431,46.352734,10.914745,1002
SHAPE00431,46.352764,10.914709,1003
SHAPE00431,46.352894,10.914562,1004
SHAPE00431,46.352917,10.914496,1005
SHAPE00431,46.352943,10.91442,1006
SHAPE00431,46.35292,10.914211,1007
SHAPE00431,46.3529,10.914124,1008
SHAPE00431,46.352848,10.914069,1009
SHAPE00431,46.35278,10.914146,1010
SHAPE00431,46.35238,10.914615,1011
SHAPE00431,46.35254,10.914976,1012
SHAPE00431,46.35259,10.915157,1013
SHAPE00431,46.35263,10.915338,1014
SHAPE00431,46.35273,10.915772,1015
SHAPE00431,46.35279,10.916231,1016
SHAPE00431,46.35283,10.916506,1017
SHAPE00431,46.352837,10.916595,1018
SHAPE00431,46.352962,10.916535,1019
SHAPE00431,46.353207,10.916383,1020
SHAPE00431,46.353302,10.916328,1021
SHAPE00431,46.353355,10.916371,1022
SHAPE00431,46.35344,10.91663,1023
SHAPE00431,46.353508,10.916877,1024
SHAPE00433,46.3135,10.800341,1
SHAPE00433,46.313496,10.800052,2
SHAPE00433,46.313538,10.799454,3
SHAPE00433,46.313553,10.799345,4
SHAPE00433,46.313595,10.799049,5
SHAPE00433,46.31377,10.797888,6
SHAPE00433,46.31378,10.797808,7
SHAPE00433,46.313908,10.796991,8
SHAPE00433,46.31397,10.796702,9
SHAPE00433,46.314022,10.796572,10
SHAPE00433,46.314087,10.79648,11
SHAPE00433,46.314194,10.796395,12
SHAPE00433,46.31433,10.796372,13
SHAPE00433,46.314545,10.796473,14
SHAPE00433,46.314774,10.796635,15
SHAPE00433,46.31504,10.796819,16
SHAPE00433,46.315327,10.797017,17
SHAPE00433,46.31551,10.797125,18
SHAPE00433,46.315594,10.797157,19
SHAPE00433,46.315666,10.797169,20
SHAPE00433,46.31577,10.797135,21
SHAPE00433,46.31584,10.797038,22
SHAPE00433,46.315895,10.796934,23
SHAPE00433,46.316074,10.795931,24
SHAPE00433,46.316097,10.795841,25
SHAPE00433,46.316128,10.795778,26
SHAPE00433,46.316177,10.795734,27
SHAPE00433,46.316227,10.795712,28
SHAPE00433,46.316273,10.795711,29
SHAPE00433,46.31632,10.795729,30
SHAPE00433,46.316364,10.795769,31
SHAPE00433,46.316376,10.795791,32
SHAPE00433,46.3164,10.795833,33
SHAPE00433,46.31642,10.79588,34
SHAPE00433,46.316578,10.79632,35
SHAPE00433,46.316666,10.796559,36
SHAPE00433,46.316666,10.796559,37
SHAPE00433,46.316708,10.796677,38
SHAPE00433,46.316948,10.797334,39
SHAPE00433,46.31695,10.797463,40
SHAPE00433,46.31694,10.797584,41
SHAPE00433,46.316883,10.797784,42
SHAPE00433,46.316875,10.797932,43
SHAPE00433,46.316914,10.797982,44
SHAPE00433,46.31695,10.798012,45
SHAPE00433,46.316986,10.798014,46
SHAPE00433,46.317036,10.797988,47
SHAPE00433,46.31708,10.797901,48
SHAPE00433,46.317165,10.797709,49
SHAPE00433,46.317234,10.797512,50
SHAPE00433,46.31727,10.797395,51
SHAPE00433,46.317314,10.797223,52
SHAPE00433,46.317345,10.797036,53
SHAPE00433,46.31736,10.796722,54
SHAPE00433,46.317356,10.796323,55
SHAPE00433,46.317352,10.79596,56
SHAPE00433,46.31735,10.795823,57
SHAPE00433,46.317318,10.795548,58
SHAPE00433,46.317265,10.795267,59
SHAPE00433,46.3171,10.794798,60
SHAPE00433,46.316494,10.793566,61
SHAPE00433,46.316353,10.793204,62
SHAPE00433,46.31625,10.79285,63
SHAPE00433,46.316166,10.792324,64
SHAPE00433,46.31612,10.791932,65
SHAPE00433,46.315937,10.791206,66
SHAPE00433,46.31585,10.790969,67
SHAPE00433,46.315613,10.790327,68
SHAPE00433,46.3154,10.789817,69
SHAPE00433,46.315235,10.789194,70
SHAPE00433,46.315186,10.788767,71
SHAPE00433,46.31516,10.788327,72
SHAPE00433,46.315136,10.787598,73
SHAPE00433,46.315147,10.787263,74
SHAPE00433,46.31518,10.78701,75
SHAPE00433,46.315228,10.786778,76
SHAPE00433,46.31531,10.786511,77
SHAPE00433,46.315414,10.786266,78
SHAPE00433,46.31553,10.786047,79
SHAPE00433,46.315647,10.785858,80
SHAPE00433,46.31578,10.785616,81
SHAPE00433,46.315857,10.785426,82
SHAPE00433,46.315914,10.78525,83
SHAPE00433,46.31599,10.784993,84
SHAPE00433,46.316032,10.784791,85
SHAPE00433,46.31606,10.784541,86
SHAPE00433,46.316082,10.784217,87
SHAPE00433,46.316116,10.783732,88
SHAPE00433,46.316177,10.782595,89
SHAPE00433,46.31613,10.781977,90
SHAPE00433,46.316006,10.781417,91
SHAPE00433,46.315845,10.780909,92
SHAPE00433,46.315624,10.780474,93
SHAPE00433,46.31545,10.780222,94
SHAPE00433,46.31526,10.780016,95
SHAPE00433,46.315018,10.779771,96
SHAPE00433,46.31373,10.778491,97
SHAPE00433,46.31305,10.777762,98
SHAPE00433,46.31283,10.777403,99
SHAPE00433,46.31269,10.777078,100
SHAPE00433,46.312767,10.77692,101
SHAPE00433,46.312767,10.77692,102
SHAPE00433,46.31269,10.777078,103
SHAPE00433,46.3122,10.775811,104
SHAPE00433,46.31199,10.775238,105
SHAPE00433,46.31194,10.774982,106
SHAPE00433,46.31191,10.774747,107
SHAPE00433,46.3119,10.774366,108
SHAPE00433,46.31192,10.774003,109
SHAPE00433,46.31197,10.77369,110
SHAPE00433,46.312283,10.772529,111
SHAPE00433,46.3125,10.771793,112
SHAPE00433,46.312572,10.771555,113
SHAPE00433,46.312645,10.771151,114
SHAPE00433,46.3127,10.770787,115
SHAPE00433,46.312706,10.770103,116
SHAPE00433,46.31262,10.76956,117
SHAPE00433,46.312412,10.768905,118
SHAPE00433,46.312103,10.767824,119
SHAPE00433,46.312035,10.767311,120
SHAPE00433,46.31205,10.766862,121
SHAPE00433,46.312088,10.765943,122
SHAPE00433,46.312115,10.765144,123
SHAPE00433,46.31212,10.764251,124
SHAPE00433,46.312145,10.763748,125
SHAPE00433,46.31221,10.763126,126
SHAPE00433,46.312218,10.762865,127
SHAPE00433,46.312195,10.762585,128
SHAPE00433,46.312138,10.762271,129
SHAPE00433,46.31206,10.762001,130
SHAPE00433,46.311943,10.761675,131
SHAPE00433,46.31187,10.761499,132
SHAPE00433,46.311794,10.761313,133
SHAPE00433,46.311764,10.761209,134
SHAPE00433,46.31168,10.760917,135
SHAPE00433,46.311604,10.760623,136
SHAPE00433,46.31153,10.760033,137
SHAPE00433,46.311417,10.758919,138
SHAPE00433,46.31133,10.758206,139
SHAPE00433,46.311302,10.757987,140
SHAPE00433,46.311283,10.757841,141
SHAPE00433,46.311283,10.757841,142
SHAPE00433,46.311268,10.7577,143
SHAPE00433,46.311245,10.757507,144
SHAPE00433,46.31117,10.756665,145
SHAPE00433,46.311165,10.756604,146
SHAPE00433,46.311157,10.756536,147
SHAPE00433,46.31119,10.755989,148
SHAPE00433,46.311222,10.755803,149
SHAPE00433,46.31127,10.755464,150
SHAPE00433,46.311283,10.755337,151
SHAPE00433,46.311363,10.754691,152
SHAPE00433,46.311375,10.754592,153
SHAPE00433,46.311405,10.754333,154
SHAPE00433,46.31144,10.753774,155
SHAPE00433,46.31143,10.753252,156
SHAPE00433,46.31143,10.75317,157
SHAPE00433,46.31142,10.752069,158
SHAPE00433,46.311413,10.75077,159
SHAPE00433,46.31141,10.750484,160
SHAPE00433,46.311405,10.750092,161
SHAPE00433,46.31139,10.749928,162
SHAPE00433,46.31137,10.749721,163
SHAPE00433,46.31127,10.749315,164
SHAPE00433,46.31112,10.748916,165
SHAPE00433,46.310825,10.748224,166
SHAPE00433,46.310734,10.747895,167
SHAPE00433,46.31072,10.747823,168
SHAPE00433,46.31067,10.747571,169
SHAPE00433,46.3106,10.747015,170
SHAPE00433,46.3106,10.746969,171
SHAPE00433,46.3106,10.746936,172
SHAPE00433,46.310604,10.746717,173
SHAPE00433,46.31063,10.746413,174
SHAPE00433,46.310635,10.746341,175
SHAPE00433,46.310642,10.746135,176
SHAPE00433,46.310535,10.746088,177
SHAPE00433,46.309998,10.745708,178
SHAPE00433,46.309906,10.745651,179
SHAPE00433,46.30987,10.745627,180
SHAPE00433,46.30987,10.745627,181
SHAPE00433,46.30981,10.745587,182
SHAPE00433,46.309757,10.745553,183
SHAPE00433,46.309525,10.745378,184
SHAPE00433,46.309464,10.745322,185
SHAPE00433,46.309246,10.745044,186
SHAPE00433,46.30892,10.744426,187
SHAPE00433,46.308895,10.744259,188
SHAPE00433,46.30891,10.743426,189
SHAPE00433,46.308926,10.742692,190
SHAPE00433,46.308887,10.741984,191
SHAPE00433,46.308956,10.741169,192
SHAPE00433,46.308964,10.740582,193
SHAPE00433,46.308933,10.740424,194
SHAPE00433,46.308804,10.740304,195
SHAPE00433,46.308014,10.739781,196
SHAPE00433,46.307663,10.739565,197
SHAPE00433,46.3075,10.739368,198
SHAPE00433,46.307377,10.739086,199
SHAPE00433,46.307194,10.738615,200
SHAPE00433,46.30719,10.738566,201
SHAPE00433,46.30721,10.738515,202
SHAPE00433,46.30743,10.737803,203
SHAPE00433,46.30747,10.737687,204
SHAPE00433,46.30749,10.737617,205
SHAPE00433,46.30751,10.737363,206
SHAPE00433,46.307495,10.737071,207
SHAPE00433,46.307396,10.736716,208
SHAPE00433,46.307396,10.73665,209
SHAPE00433,46.307407,10.73657,210
SHAPE00433,46.30746,10.736435,211
SHAPE00433,46.30746,10.736435,212
SHAPE00433,46.307606,10.736073,213
SHAPE00433,46.307644,10.735991,214
SHAPE00433,46.30784,10.735589,215
SHAPE00433,46.30791,10.735342,216
SHAPE00433,46.30797,10.735077,217
SHAPE00433,46.307987,10.734978,218
SHAPE00433,46.30813,10.734324,219
SHAPE00433,46.308308,10.733669,220
SHAPE00433,46.308346,10.733511,221
SHAPE00433,46.30854,10.733123,222
SHAPE00433,46.30857,10.732856,223
SHAPE00433,46.308514,10.732219,224
SHAPE00433,46.308544,10.731943,225
SHAPE00433,46.308662,10.731743,226
SHAPE00433,46.308964,10.731377,227
SHAPE00433,46.309242,10.731237,228
SHAPE00433,46.30933,10.731219,229
SHAPE00433,46.30944,10.731135,230
SHAPE00433,46.30948,10.731095,231
SHAPE00433,46.30967,10.7307,232
SHAPE00433,46.3097,10.730673,233
SHAPE00433,46.30988,10.730517,234
SHAPE00433,46.309937,10.730474,235
SHAPE00433,46.310326,10.730166,236
SHAPE00433,46.31039,10.730303,237
SHAPE00433,46.31052,10.730626,238
SHAPE00433,46.31089,10.73157,239
SHAPE00433,46.31102,10.731455,240
SHAPE00433,46.31102,10.731455,241
SHAPE00433,46.31089,10.73157,242
SHAPE00433,46.311058,10.73207,243
SHAPE00433,46.311146,10.732326,244
SHAPE00433,46.31116,10.732371,245
SHAPE00433,46.311783,10.734147,246
SHAPE00433,46.312798,10.736978,247
SHAPE00433,46.312878,10.737247,248
SHAPE00433,46.3129,10.737356,249
SHAPE00433,46.312912,10.737522,250
SHAPE00433,46.31297,10.737483,251
SHAPE00433,46.31302,10.737384,252
SHAPE00433,46.313526,10.735373,253
SHAPE00433,46.31363,10.735035,254
SHAPE00433,46.315365,10.730416,255
SHAPE00433,46.315445,10.730233,256
SHAPE00433,46.31558,10.73001,257
SHAPE00433,46.316032,10.72945,258
SHAPE00433,46.31668,10.728649,259
SHAPE00433,46.31675,10.72856,260
SHAPE00433,46.316982,10.728276,261
SHAPE00433,46.317223,10.727905,262
SHAPE00433,46.31739,10.727559,263
SHAPE00433,46.317463,10.727372,264
SHAPE00433,46.31801,10.725673,265
SHAPE00433,46.318226,10.724741,266
SHAPE00433,46.318302,10.724408,267
SHAPE00433,46.318497,10.723637,268
SHAPE00433,46.318565,10.723449,269
SHAPE00433,46.318645,10.723303,270
SHAPE00433,46.31889,10.722951,271
SHAPE00433,46.31979,10.721807,272
SHAPE00433,46.32054,10.72085,273
SHAPE00433,46.32069,10.720646,274
SHAPE00433,46.32081,10.720419,275
SHAPE00433,46.32155,10.718694,276
SHAPE00433,46.32168,10.718461,277
SHAPE00433,46.321873,10.718187,278
SHAPE00433,46.322063,10.717981,279
SHAPE00433,46.32306,10.717104,280
SHAPE00433,46.323353,10.716812,281
SHAPE00433,46.32387,10.716167,282
SHAPE00433,46.324184,10.715891,283
SHAPE00433,46.324512,10.715637,284
SHAPE00433,46.326004,10.714713,285
SHAPE00433,46.326088,10.714644,286
SHAPE00433,46.32628,10.714415,287
SHAPE00433,46.326675,10.713822,288
SHAPE00433,46.32717,10.713346,289
SHAPE00433,46.32759,10.712828,290
SHAPE00433,46.3278,10.712622,291
SHAPE00433,46.328217,10.712311,292
SHAPE00433,46.32852,10.712157,293
SHAPE00433,46.329426,10.711487,294
SHAPE00433,46.329586,10.711322,295
SHAPE00433,46.329983,10.710876,296
SHAPE00433,46.3301,10.710793,297
SHAPE00433,46.330334,10.710712,298
SHAPE00433,46.33134,10.710599,299
SHAPE00433,46.331608,10.710524,300
SHAPE00433,46.331802,10.710436,301
SHAPE00433,46.33247,10.710045,302
SHAPE00433,46.332764,10.709826,303
SHAPE00433,46.332764,10.709826,304
SHAPE00433,46.33278,10.709816,305
SHAPE00433,46.333122,10.709481,306
SHAPE00433,46.334114,10.708479,307
SHAPE00433,46.334354,10.708157,308
SHAPE00433,46.334396,10.708083,309
SHAPE00433,46.33495,10.707155,310
SHAPE00433,46.335167,10.706892,311
SHAPE00433,46.33536,10.706702,312
SHAPE00433,46.335537,10.706589,313
SHAPE00433,46.335697,10.706519,314
SHAPE00433,46.33583,10.706493,315
SHAPE00433,46.33596,10.706493,316
SHAPE00433,46.33596,10.706493,317
SHAPE00433,46.33623,10.706494,318
SHAPE00433,46.33979,10.706376,319
SHAPE00433,46.34002,10.706333,320
SHAPE00433,46.340244,10.706263,321
SHAPE00433,46.340664,10.706038,322
SHAPE00433,46.341354,10.70558,323
SHAPE00433,46.341793,10.705222,324
SHAPE00433,46.341995,10.704997,325
SHAPE00433,46.342155,10.704789,326
SHAPE00433,46.34231,10.704541,327
SHAPE00433,46.342587,10.703995,328
SHAPE00433,46.34293,10.703032,329
SHAPE00433,46.343063,10.70276,330
SHAPE00433,46.343372,10.702266,331
SHAPE00433,46.343426,10.702181,332
SHAPE00433,46.343468,10.702114,333
SHAPE00433,46.34358,10.701945,334
SHAPE00433,46.343605,10.7019,335
SHAPE00433,46.34381,10.701591,336
SHAPE00433,46.34392,10.701424,337
SHAPE00433,46.34392,10.701424,338
SHAPE00433,46.34393,10.701411,339
SHAPE00433,46.343987,10.701323,340
SHAPE00433,46.345104,10.699616,341
SHAPE00433,46.345474,10.699124,342
SHAPE00433,46.345703,10.698869,343
SHAPE00433,46.345898,10.698677,344
SHAPE00433,46.346043,10.698558,345
SHAPE00433,46.34629,10.69835,346
SHAPE00433,46.346336,10.698313,347
SHAPE00433,46.3465,10.698152,348
SHAPE00433,46.346657,10.697977,349
SHAPE00433,46.346725,10.697872,350
SHAPE00433,46.3472,10.697144,351
SHAPE00433,46.347637,10.696474,352
SHAPE00433,46.34781,10.696213,353
SHAPE00433,46.348026,10.695949,354
SHAPE00433,46.34819,10.695749,355
SHAPE00433,46.348297,10.695638,356
SHAPE00433,46.348522,10.695457,357
SHAPE00433,46.34926,10.69486,358
SHAPE00433,46.349316,10.694813,359
SHAPE00433,46.3494,10.69503,360
SHAPE00433,46.34942,10.695083,361
SHAPE00433,46.34954,10.695015,362
SHAPE00433,46.349785,10.694891,363
SHAPE00433,46.35011,10.694776,364
SHAPE00433,46.350418,10.69467,365
SHAPE00433,46.350616,10.694583,366
SHAPE00433,46.350662,10.694561,367
SHAPE00433,46.35079,10.6945,368
SHAPE00433,46.350914,10.694432,369
SHAPE00433,46.35102,10.694363,370
SHAPE00433,46.351112,10.694297,371
SHAPE00433,46.351192,10.694229,372
SHAPE00433,46.351276,10.694136,373
SHAPE00433,46.351383,10.693982,374
SHAPE00433,46.35144,10.6939,375
SHAPE00433,46.351482,10.693841,376
SHAPE00433,46.35164,10.69347,377
SHAPE00433,46.35164,10.69347,378
SHAPE00433,46.35167,10.693394,379
SHAPE00433,46.35176,10.693185,380
SHAPE00433,46.351784,10.69315,381
SHAPE00433,46.351868,10.692987,382
SHAPE00433,46.351955,10.692825,383
SHAPE00433,46.351982,10.692772,384
SHAPE00433,46.352028,10.692661,385
SHAPE00433,46.352066,10.6925,386
SHAPE00433,46.352108,10.692387,387
SHAPE00433,46.352024,10.692297,388
SHAPE00433,46.351925,10.692128,389
SHAPE00433,46.351913,10.692031,390
SHAPE00433,46.35188,10.691579,391
SHAPE00433,46.351856,10.691296,392
SHAPE00433,46.35193,10.691169,393
SHAPE00433,46.352158,10.69084,394
SHAPE00433,46.352196,10.690784,395
SHAPE00433,46.352314,10.690637,396
SHAPE00433,46.352367,10.690569,397
SHAPE00433,46.352367,10.690569,398
SHAPE00433,46.35244,10.690475,399
SHAPE00433,46.352634,10.690235,400
SHAPE00433,46.35298,10.689803,401
SHAPE00433,46.35334,10.689258,402
SHAPE00433,46.353462,10.689034,403
SHAPE00433,46.353558,10.688808,404
SHAPE00433,46.3537,10.688477,405
SHAPE00433,46.353718,10.688436,406
SHAPE00433,46.35373,10.688409,407
SHAPE00433,46.353745,10.688371,408
SHAPE00433,46.35391,10.687991,409
SHAPE00433,46.353935,10.687865,410
SHAPE00433,46.35394,10.687753,411
SHAPE00433,46.35391,10.687642,412
SHAPE00433,46.353863,10.687562,413
SHAPE00433,46.35379,10.687475,414
SHAPE00433,46.353733,10.687457,415
SHAPE00433,46.353626,10.687459,416
SHAPE00433,46.353424,10.687507,417
SHAPE00433,46.352898,10.687779,418
SHAPE00433,46.352676,10.687971,419
SHAPE00433,46.35259,10.688056,420
SHAPE00433,46.352512,10.688153,421
SHAPE00433,46.352444,10.688183,422
SHAPE00433,46.35237,10.688193,423
SHAPE00433,46.35232,10.68815,424
SHAPE00433,46.3523,10.68808,425
SHAPE00433,46.35232,10.687994,426
SHAPE00433,46.35239,10.687926,427
SHAPE00433,46.352528,10.687859,428
SHAPE00433,46.35264,10.687798,429
SHAPE00433,46.352757,10.68769,430
SHAPE00433,46.3532,10.687255,431
SHAPE00433,46.35365,10.68678,432
SHAPE00433,46.354065,10.686466,433
SHAPE00433,46.354275,10.686316,434
SHAPE00433,46.354378,10.68621,435
SHAPE00433,46.354435,10.686143,436
SHAPE00433,46.354477,10.686065,437
SHAPE00433,46.354683,10.685533,438
SHAPE00433,46.35476,10.685376,439
SHAPE00433,46.354874,10.68526,440
SHAPE00433,46.35503,10.685175,441
SHAPE00433,46.355206,10.685134,442
SHAPE00433,46.35546,10.685111,443
SHAPE00433,46.35565,10.68504,444
SHAPE00433,46.355778,10.684964,445
SHAPE00433,46.355865,10.684883,446
SHAPE00433,46.355946,10.684799,447
SHAPE00433,46.355965,10.684742,448
SHAPE00433,46.355988,10.684663,449
SHAPE00433,46.355972,10.684567,450
SHAPE00433,46.355934,10.684525,451
SHAPE00433,46.355896,10.684483,452
SHAPE00433,46.35587,10.684424,453
SHAPE00433,46.355858,10.684356,454
SHAPE00433,46.355877,10.684162,455
SHAPE00433,46.355816,10.683959,456
SHAPE00433,46.355816,10.683796,457
SHAPE00433,46.355843,10.683715,458
SHAPE00433,46.35582,10.683687,459
SHAPE00433,46.35584,10.683597,460
SHAPE00433,46.3559,10.683367,461
SHAPE00433,46.356003,10.682934,462
SHAPE00433,46.356155,10.682259,463
SHAPE00433,46.356308,10.681706,464
SHAPE00433,46.356358,10.68159,465
SHAPE00433,46.356415,10.681501,466
SHAPE00433,46.35668,10.681125,467
SHAPE00433,46.356773,10.680971,468
SHAPE00433,46.35682,10.680839,469
SHAPE00433,46.35683,10.680715,470
SHAPE00433,46.356827,10.680573,471
SHAPE00433,46.3568,10.680386,472
SHAPE00433,46.356705,10.679738,473
SHAPE00433,46.356693,10.67955,474
SHAPE00433,46.356686,10.679114,475
SHAPE00433,46.356686,10.679114,476
SHAPE00433,46.356686,10.679012,477
SHAPE00433,46.35669,10.678922,478
SHAPE00433,46.356724,10.678434,479
SHAPE00433,46.35673,10.67816,480
SHAPE00433,46.35672,10.678012,481
SHAPE00433,46.356686,10.677804,482
SHAPE00433,46.356644,10.677676,483
SHAPE00433,46.356606,10.677597,484
SHAPE00433,46.356537,10.677499,485
SHAPE00433,46.356197,10.67705,486
SHAPE00433,46.356136,10.676959,487
SHAPE00433,46.356056,10.676813,488
SHAPE00433,46.356026,10.676736,489
SHAPE00433,46.355984,10.67656,490
SHAPE00433,46.355953,10.676283,491
SHAPE00433,46.35593,10.676193,492
SHAPE00433,46.355774,10.675724,493
SHAPE00433,46.35574,10.675685,494
SHAPE00433,46.355694,10.67566,495
SHAPE00433,46.355656,10.675664,496
SHAPE00433,46.355625,10.67569,497
SHAPE00433,46.35561,10.675725,498
SHAPE00433,46.35561,10.675809,499
SHAPE00433,46.35564,10.675879,500
SHAPE00433,46.35571,10.675989,501
SHAPE00433,46.355793,10.676107,502
SHAPE00433,46.35583,10.676209,503
SHAPE00433,46.35585,10.676304,504
SHAPE00433,46.355865,10.676502,505
SHAPE00433,46.35595,10.677033,506
SHAPE00433,46.356014,10.677213,507
SHAPE00433,46.35618,10.677481,508
SHAPE00433,46.356216,10.677558,509
SHAPE00433,46.356224,10.677604,510
SHAPE00433,46.356216,10.677674,511
SHAPE00433,46.35619,10.677738,512
SHAPE00433,46.356136,10.677804,513
SHAPE00433,46.356083,10.677833,514
SHAPE00433,46.35603,10.677851,515
SHAPE00433,46.35599,10.677858,516
SHAPE00433,46.355953,10.677852,517
SHAPE00433,46.355927,10.677837,518
SHAPE00433,46.355892,10.677798,519
SHAPE00433,46.355873,10.677738,520
SHAPE00433,46.35581,10.677367,521
SHAPE00433,46.355774,10.677272,522
SHAPE00433,46.35557,10.676779,523
SHAPE00433,46.3555,10.676594,524
SHAPE00433,46.355427,10.676321,525
SHAPE00433,46.355328,10.675813,526
SHAPE00433,46.35525,10.675486,527
SHAPE00433,46.35519,10.675284,528
SHAPE00433,46.355125,10.675093,529
SHAPE00433,46.354946,10.674681,530
SHAPE00433,46.354866,10.67431,531
SHAPE00433,46.354836,10.67407,532
SHAPE00433,46.354816,10.673322,533
SHAPE00433,46.354813,10.67322,534
SHAPE00433,46.354794,10.672965,535
SHAPE00433,46.354786,10.672908,536
SHAPE00433,46.35464,10.671827,537
SHAPE00433,46.354565,10.671421,538
SHAPE00433,46.354485,10.671121,539
SHAPE00433,46.354397,10.67086,540
SHAPE00433,46.354218,10.67044,541
SHAPE00433,46.354134,10.670252,542
SHAPE00433,46.354126,10.670097,543
SHAPE00433,46.35414,10.66995,544
SHAPE00433,46.354195,10.669788,545
SHAPE00433,46.354378,10.669556,546
SHAPE00433,46.354473,10.669408,547
SHAPE00433,46.354523,10.669284,548
SHAPE00433,46.35456,10.669181,549
SHAPE00433,46.354717,10.668162,550
SHAPE00433,46.354774,10.667783,551
SHAPE00433,46.354813,10.667461,552
SHAPE00433,46.354782,10.66726,553
SHAPE00433,46.354668,10.667098,554
SHAPE00433,46.35445,10.666846,555
SHAPE00433,46.354332,10.666583,556
SHAPE00433,46.354202,10.666107,557
SHAPE00433,46.354057,10.6656,558
SHAPE00433,46.35403,10.665401,559
SHAPE00433,46.354034,10.665229,560
SHAPE00433,46.354095,10.665021,561
SHAPE00433,46.354218,10.664837,562
SHAPE00433,46.354424,10.664721,563
SHAPE00433,46.35452,10.664661,564
SHAPE00433,46.354702,10.664586,565
SHAPE00433,46.354805,10.664593,566
SHAPE00433,46.354954,10.664633,567
SHAPE00433,46.35511,10.664636,568
SHAPE00433,46.355183,10.664582,569
SHAPE00433,46.355255,10.664526,570
SHAPE00433,46.355328,10.664414,571
SHAPE00433,46.35536,10.664323,572
SHAPE00433,46.355476,10.663723,573
SHAPE00433,46.355507,10.663548,574
SHAPE00433,46.35554,10.663172,575
SHAPE00433,46.355534,10.662988,576
SHAPE00433,46.355476,10.662913,577
SHAPE00433,46.355526,10.662917,578
SHAPE00433,46.35564,10.662927,579
SHAPE00433,46.35564,10.662927,580
SHAPE00433,46.355526,10.662917,581
SHAPE00433,46.355476,10.662913,582
SHAPE00433,46.35528,10.662611,583
SHAPE00433,46.35525,10.662503,584
SHAPE00433,46.355236,10.662391,585
SHAPE00433,46.35524,10.662282,586
SHAPE00433,46.355255,10.661987,587
SHAPE00433,46.35528,10.66156,588
SHAPE00433,46.355312,10.660979,589
SHAPE00433,46.355305,10.660804,590
SHAPE00433,46.355286,10.660704,591
SHAPE00433,46.35499,10.659855,592
SHAPE00433,46.354958,10.659755,593
SHAPE00433,46.354958,10.659689,594
SHAPE00433,46.354977,10.659595,595
SHAPE00433,46.355022,10.659543,596
SHAPE00433,46.355083,10.659528,597
SHAPE00433,46.35549,10.659591,598
SHAPE00433,46.35587,10.659675,599
SHAPE00433,46.356026,10.659708,600
SHAPE00433,46.356476,10.659802,601
SHAPE00433,46.35655,10.659818,602
SHAPE00433,46.356705,10.659851,603
SHAPE00433,46.356785,10.659868,604
SHAPE00433,46.356895,10.659892,605
SHAPE00433,46.356968,10.659964,606
SHAPE00433,46.357037,10.660089,607
SHAPE00433,46.3575,10.661074,608
SHAPE00433,46.35755,10.661299,609
SHAPE00433,46.357567,10.661452,610
SHAPE00433,46.357574,10.661624,611
SHAPE00433,46.35756,10.661723,612
SHAPE00433,46.35753,10.661846,613
SHAPE00433,46.35739,10.662093,614
SHAPE00433,46.357357,10.6623,615
SHAPE00433,46.357376,10.662518,616
SHAPE00433,46.357716,10.663637,617
SHAPE00433,46.35774,10.66384,618
SHAPE00433,46.357716,10.664383,619
SHAPE00433,46.357708,10.664524,620
SHAPE00433,46.35773,10.664643,621
SHAPE00433,46.35777,10.664772,622
SHAPE00433,46.357834,10.664901,623
SHAPE00433,46.358406,10.665679,624
SHAPE00433,46.358707,10.666076,625
SHAPE00433,46.358707,10.666076,626
SHAPE00433,46.358723,10.666099,627
SHAPE00433,46.358883,10.66629,628
SHAPE00433,46.358913,10.666404,629
SHAPE00433,46.358913,10.666546,630
SHAPE00433,46.35888,10.6667,631
SHAPE00433,46.358818,10.666846,632
SHAPE00433,46.358578,10.6673,633
SHAPE00433,46.358547,10.66741,634
SHAPE00433,46.358536,10.667547,635
SHAPE00433,46.358574,10.667889,636
SHAPE00433,46.358757,10.66949,637
SHAPE00433,46.358807,10.669861,638
SHAPE00433,46.358883,10.67041,639
SHAPE00433,46.358955,10.670755,640
SHAPE00433,46.359097,10.671124,641
SHAPE00433,46.359222,10.671429,642
SHAPE00433,46.35932,10.671623,643
SHAPE00433,46.35942,10.671724,644
SHAPE00433,46.359463,10.67175,645
SHAPE00433,46.359592,10.671829,646
SHAPE00433,46.359856,10.671947,647
SHAPE00433,46.359978,10.672016,648
SHAPE00433,46.36011,10.672142,649
SHAPE00433,46.36023,10.672276,650
SHAPE00433,46.360634,10.67278,651
SHAPE00433,46.36066,10.672815,652
SHAPE00433,46.360924,10.673156,653
SHAPE00433,46.361027,10.673244,654
SHAPE00433,46.36111,10.673302,655
SHAPE00433,46.362118,10.673591,656
SHAPE00433,46.362225,10.673624,657
SHAPE00433,46.362312,10.673619,658
SHAPE00433,46.362442,10.67356,659
SHAPE00433,46.36252,10.673515,660
SHAPE00433,46.362663,10.673456,661
SHAPE00433,46.362766,10.673472,662
SHAPE00433,46.3628,10.673488,663
SHAPE00433,46.362904,10.673584,664
SHAPE00433,46.362976,10.673718,665
SHAPE00433,46.36304,10.673817,666
SHAPE00433,46.363148,10.673939,667
SHAPE00433,46.363224,10.673994,668
SHAPE00433,46.363327,10.674087,669
SHAPE00433,46.36339,10.674157,670
SHAPE00433,46.36343,10.674175,671
SHAPE00433,46.363445,10.674354,672
SHAPE00433,46.363533,10.674483,673
SHAPE00433,46.363655,10.674649,674
SHAPE00433,46.363712,10.674788,675
SHAPE00433,46.36372,10.674945,676
SHAPE00433,46.36371,10.675008,677
SHAPE00433,46.363678,10.675148,678
SHAPE00433,46.36363,10.675392,679
SHAPE00434,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00434,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00434,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00434,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00434,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00434,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00434,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00434,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00434,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00434,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00434,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00434,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00434,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00434,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00434,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00434,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00434,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00434,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00434,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00434,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00434,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00434,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00434,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00434,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00434,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00434,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00434,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00434,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00434,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00434,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00434,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00434,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00434,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00434,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00434,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00434,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00434,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00434,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00434,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00434,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00434,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00434,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00434,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00434,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00434,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00434,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00434,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00434,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00434,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00434,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00434,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00434,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00434,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00434,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00434,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00434,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00434,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00434,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00434,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00434,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00434,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00434,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00434,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00434,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00434,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00434,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00434,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00434,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00434,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00434,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00434,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00434,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00434,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00434,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00434,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00434,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00434,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00434,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00434,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00434,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00434,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00434,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00434,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00434,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00434,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00434,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00434,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00434,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00434,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00434,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00434,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00434,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00434,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00434,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00434,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00434,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00434,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00434,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00434,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00434,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00434,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00434,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00434,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00434,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00434,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00434,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00434,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00434,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE00434,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE00434,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE00434,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE00434,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE00434,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE00434,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE00434,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE00434,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE00434,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE00434,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE00434,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE00434,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE00434,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE00434,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE00434,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE00434,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE00434,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE00434,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE00434,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE00434,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE00434,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE00434,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE00434,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE00434,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE00434,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE00434,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE00434,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE00434,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE00434,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE00434,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE00434,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE00434,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE00434,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE00434,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE00434,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE00434,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE00434,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE00434,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE00434,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE00434,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE00434,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE00434,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE00434,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE00434,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE00434,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE00434,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE00434,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE00434,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE00434,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE00434,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE00434,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE00434,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE00434,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE00434,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE00434,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE00434,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE00434,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE00434,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE00434,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE00434,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE00434,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE00434,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE00434,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE00434,45.89456,10.843659,172
SHAPE00434,45.89468,10.843772,173
SHAPE00434,45.89476,10.843827,174
SHAPE00434,45.894775,10.843837,175
SHAPE00434,45.894897,10.843918,176
SHAPE00434,45.895073,10.844035,177
SHAPE00434,45.89518,10.844094,178
SHAPE00434,45.8952,10.8441,179
SHAPE00434,45.895275,10.844129,180
SHAPE00434,45.89538,10.844151,181
SHAPE00434,45.89543,10.844161,182
SHAPE00434,45.895485,10.844166,183
SHAPE00434,45.8956,10.844167,184
SHAPE00434,45.895714,10.84416,185
SHAPE00434,45.896,10.844145,186
SHAPE00434,45.896088,10.844136,187
SHAPE00434,45.896168,10.844133,188
SHAPE00434,45.896378,10.844124,189
SHAPE00434,45.896435,10.844118,190
SHAPE00434,45.896706,10.844088,191
SHAPE00434,45.89696,10.844065,192
SHAPE00434,45.897297,10.844043,193
SHAPE00434,45.89733,10.844075,194
SHAPE00434,45.89735,10.844104,195
SHAPE00434,45.897377,10.844157,196
SHAPE00434,45.897396,10.84422,197
SHAPE00434,45.8974,10.844277,198
SHAPE00434,45.897408,10.844378,199
SHAPE00434,45.89743,10.844245,200
SHAPE00434,45.89743,10.844245,201
SHAPE00434,45.897484,10.844031,202
SHAPE00434,45.897747,10.844042,203
SHAPE00434,45.89789,10.844069,204
SHAPE00434,45.898003,10.844092,205
SHAPE00434,45.89806,10.844105,206
SHAPE00434,45.898144,10.844127,207
SHAPE00434,45.898335,10.844177,208
SHAPE00434,45.898468,10.844213,209
SHAPE00434,45.89903,10.844348,210
SHAPE00434,45.899242,10.844399,211
SHAPE00434,45.899345,10.844425,212
SHAPE00434,45.899452,10.844454,213
SHAPE00434,45.899635,10.844501,214
SHAPE00434,45.900043,10.844583,215
SHAPE00434,45.900135,10.844602,216
SHAPE00434,45.900322,10.844625,217
SHAPE00434,45.900394,10.844619,218
SHAPE00434,45.9005,10.84468,219
SHAPE00434,45.900543,10.844703,220
SHAPE00434,45.90065,10.844743,221
SHAPE00434,45.900673,10.844776,222
SHAPE00434,45.900703,10.844797,223
SHAPE00434,45.900734,10.844802,224
SHAPE00434,45.90077,10.84479,225
SHAPE00434,45.900795,10.844771,226
SHAPE00434,45.900814,10.844729,227
SHAPE00434,45.900826,10.844688,228
SHAPE00434,45.900826,10.844645,229
SHAPE00434,45.900818,10.844602,230
SHAPE00434,45.9008,10.844565,231
SHAPE00434,45.900867,10.844527,232
SHAPE00434,45.900974,10.844488,233
SHAPE00434,45.90102,10.844471,234
SHAPE00434,45.901188,10.844425,235
SHAPE00434,45.90152,10.844355,236
SHAPE00434,45.901577,10.844337,237
SHAPE00434,45.901577,10.844337,238
SHAPE00434,45.901726,10.844295,239
SHAPE00434,45.901897,10.844219,240
SHAPE00434,45.901905,10.844213,241
SHAPE00434,45.902004,10.844152,242
SHAPE00434,45.90258,10.843802,243
SHAPE00434,45.90276,10.8437,244
SHAPE00434,45.902893,10.843624,245
SHAPE00434,45.90325,10.843413,246
SHAPE00434,45.903328,10.843372,247
SHAPE00434,45.903694,10.843101,248
SHAPE00434,45.903774,10.843012,249
SHAPE00434,45.903835,10.842942,250
SHAPE00434,45.90389,10.842858,251
SHAPE00434,45.904057,10.842578,252
SHAPE00434,45.90428,10.842161,253
SHAPE00434,45.904346,10.842043,254
SHAPE00434,45.904415,10.841921,255
SHAPE00434,45.904434,10.841887,256
SHAPE00434,45.904434,10.841887,257
SHAPE00434,45.904507,10.841764,258
SHAPE00434,45.904564,10.841679,259
SHAPE00434,45.904644,10.841589,260
SHAPE00434,45.904736,10.841505,261
SHAPE00434,45.904865,10.841408,262
SHAPE00434,45.90502,10.841313,263
SHAPE00434,45.905254,10.84121,264
SHAPE00434,45.905396,10.841162,265
SHAPE00434,45.90604,10.840897,266
SHAPE00434,45.906307,10.840796,267
SHAPE00434,45.906647,10.840687,268
SHAPE00434,45.90686,10.840601,269
SHAPE00434,45.906994,10.840517,270
SHAPE00434,45.90727,10.840179,271
SHAPE00434,45.90727,10.840179,272
SHAPE00434,45.907352,10.840076,273
SHAPE00434,45.90755,10.83983,274
SHAPE00434,45.90777,10.839561,275
SHAPE00434,45.90804,10.839155,276
SHAPE00434,45.908646,10.838271,277
SHAPE00434,45.908745,10.838183,278
SHAPE00434,45.90889,10.838092,279
SHAPE00434,45.90905,10.838017,280
SHAPE00434,45.909355,10.83787,281
SHAPE00434,45.909435,10.837834,282
SHAPE00434,45.90972,10.83769,283
SHAPE00434,45.909786,10.837658,284
SHAPE00434,45.910004,10.837549,285
SHAPE00434,45.91014,10.83745,286
SHAPE00434,45.91026,10.837351,287
SHAPE00434,45.91038,10.837238,288
SHAPE00434,45.910545,10.837024,289
SHAPE00434,45.910683,10.836815,290
SHAPE00434,45.910748,10.836711,291
SHAPE00434,45.91105,10.836067,292
SHAPE00434,45.91112,10.835956,293
SHAPE00434,45.91116,10.835911,294
SHAPE00434,45.911194,10.835871,295
SHAPE00434,45.911247,10.835834,296
SHAPE00434,45.91138,10.835761,297
SHAPE00434,45.91144,10.835738,298
SHAPE00434,45.91151,10.835723,299
SHAPE00434,45.91157,10.835714,300
SHAPE00434,45.91163,10.835719,301
SHAPE00434,45.911705,10.835738,302
SHAPE00434,45.91177,10.835773,303
SHAPE00434,45.911827,10.835811,304
SHAPE00434,45.911865,10.835841,305
SHAPE00434,45.911896,10.835864,306
SHAPE00434,45.91196,10.835927,307
SHAPE00434,45.912,10.835964,308
SHAPE00434,45.912037,10.836018,309
SHAPE00434,45.91207,10.836075,310
SHAPE00434,45.9121,10.836152,311
SHAPE00434,45.912136,10.836238,312
SHAPE00434,45.91217,10.836354,313
SHAPE00434,45.912224,10.83664,314
SHAPE00434,45.912235,10.836698,315
SHAPE00434,45.912243,10.836737,316
SHAPE00434,45.912262,10.836827,317
SHAPE00434,45.912373,10.837344,318
SHAPE00434,45.912422,10.837509,319
SHAPE00434,45.91256,10.837884,320
SHAPE00434,45.912666,10.83815,321
SHAPE00434,45.912704,10.838278,322
SHAPE00434,45.912727,10.838413,323
SHAPE00434,45.912727,10.838508,324
SHAPE00434,45.912716,10.838593,325
SHAPE00434,45.912704,10.838666,326
SHAPE00434,45.91269,10.838752,327
SHAPE00434,45.912685,10.838814,328
SHAPE00434,45.91268,10.838852,329
SHAPE00434,45.91268,10.838886,330
SHAPE00434,45.91269,10.838929,331
SHAPE00434,45.912697,10.838964,332
SHAPE00434,45.91271,10.838995,333
SHAPE00434,45.912766,10.839157,334
SHAPE00434,45.912815,10.83931,335
SHAPE00434,45.912827,10.83934,336
SHAPE00434,45.91285,10.839437,337
SHAPE00434,45.912857,10.83949,338
SHAPE00434,45.912853,10.839536,339
SHAPE00434,45.91285,10.839585,340
SHAPE00434,45.912834,10.839638,341
SHAPE00434,45.91281,10.839695,342
SHAPE00434,45.91274,10.839853,343
SHAPE00434,45.91254,10.840274,344
SHAPE00434,45.912495,10.840391,345
SHAPE00434,45.912468,10.840466,346
SHAPE00434,45.912464,10.840508,347
SHAPE00434,45.912468,10.840629,348
SHAPE00434,45.912487,10.840755,349
SHAPE00434,45.912537,10.84094,350
SHAPE00434,45.912537,10.84094,351
SHAPE00434,45.91257,10.841059,352
SHAPE00434,45.912624,10.841234,353
SHAPE00434,45.91268,10.841394,354
SHAPE00434,45.91271,10.841503,355
SHAPE00434,45.912712,10.841619,356
SHAPE00434,45.91268,10.841777,357
SHAPE00434,45.91261,10.841991,358
SHAPE00434,45.912407,10.842606,359
SHAPE00434,45.912354,10.842796,360
SHAPE00434,45.91235,10.842953,361
SHAPE00434,45.912376,10.84311,362
SHAPE00434,45.91246,10.843499,363
SHAPE00434,45.912514,10.843845,364
SHAPE00434,45.912525,10.844065,365
SHAPE00434,45.9126,10.845033,366
SHAPE00434,45.912617,10.84516,367
SHAPE00434,45.912643,10.845235,368
SHAPE00434,45.9127,10.845286,369
SHAPE00434,45.91275,10.845284,370
SHAPE00434,45.9128,10.845273,371
SHAPE00434,45.912846,10.84519,372
SHAPE00434,45.91288,10.845027,373
SHAPE00434,45.9129,10.844389,374
SHAPE00434,45.912956,10.844129,375
SHAPE00434,45.913097,10.843741,376
SHAPE00434,45.913284,10.843188,377
SHAPE00434,45.913517,10.842504,378
SHAPE00434,45.913586,10.842327,379
SHAPE00434,45.913788,10.841902,380
SHAPE00434,45.913853,10.841768,381
SHAPE00434,45.91389,10.841651,382
SHAPE00434,45.91394,10.841497,383
SHAPE00434,45.91396,10.841414,384
SHAPE00434,45.91396,10.841414,385
SHAPE00434,45.913975,10.841355,386
SHAPE00434,45.91399,10.841291,387
SHAPE00434,45.914,10.841228,388
SHAPE00434,45.91402,10.841182,389
SHAPE00434,45.914032,10.841164,390
SHAPE00434,45.914043,10.841151,391
SHAPE00434,45.91406,10.841142,392
SHAPE00434,45.914078,10.841135,393
SHAPE00434,45.914093,10.841135,394
SHAPE00434,45.91411,10.841139,395
SHAPE00434,45.914135,10.84115,396
SHAPE00434,45.91416,10.841179,397
SHAPE00434,45.914234,10.841324,398
SHAPE00434,45.914272,10.841417,399
SHAPE00434,45.91429,10.841485,400
SHAPE00434,45.9143,10.841552,401
SHAPE00434,45.914295,10.841631,402
SHAPE00434,45.914284,10.841695,403
SHAPE00434,45.914253,10.841776,404
SHAPE00434,45.914204,10.841898,405
SHAPE00434,45.913986,10.842429,406
SHAPE00434,45.913944,10.842555,407
SHAPE00434,45.913914,10.842692,408
SHAPE00434,45.913902,10.842752,409
SHAPE00434,45.913857,10.843324,410
SHAPE00434,45.913857,10.843382,411
SHAPE00434,45.913864,10.843424,412
SHAPE00434,45.913868,10.843443,413
SHAPE00434,45.91387,10.843462,414
SHAPE00434,45.91388,10.843474,415
SHAPE00434,45.913887,10.843489,416
SHAPE00434,45.9139,10.843506,417
SHAPE00434,45.91391,10.843517,418
SHAPE00434,45.91392,10.843522,419
SHAPE00434,45.913933,10.843525,420
SHAPE00434,45.913948,10.843526,421
SHAPE00434,45.913963,10.843522,422
SHAPE00434,45.91397,10.84352,423
SHAPE00434,45.913982,10.843513,424
SHAPE00434,45.913994,10.843503,425
SHAPE00434,45.914005,10.843492,426
SHAPE00434,45.914013,10.843473,427
SHAPE00434,45.91402,10.843458,428
SHAPE00434,45.91403,10.843434,429
SHAPE00434,45.914032,10.843379,430
SHAPE00434,45.914032,10.843308,431
SHAPE00434,45.914032,10.843236,432
SHAPE00434,45.91403,10.843148,433
SHAPE00434,45.91403,10.843032,434
SHAPE00434,45.914047,10.842946,435
SHAPE00434,45.914078,10.84288,436
SHAPE00434,45.914116,10.842825,437
SHAPE00434,45.91415,10.842796,438
SHAPE00434,45.914173,10.842775,439
SHAPE00434,45.914223,10.842732,440
SHAPE00434,45.914505,10.842494,441
SHAPE00434,45.914555,10.842455,442
SHAPE00434,45.91465,10.842372,443
SHAPE00434,45.91472,10.842327,444
SHAPE00434,45.914787,10.842309,445
SHAPE00434,45.914803,10.842311,446
SHAPE00434,45.914818,10.842318,447
SHAPE00434,45.91483,10.842329,448
SHAPE00434,45.91484,10.842351,449
SHAPE00434,45.914845,10.842367,450
SHAPE00434,45.914845,10.842367,451
SHAPE00434,45.91485,10.842384,452
SHAPE00434,45.914856,10.842434,453
SHAPE00434,45.91486,10.842474,454
SHAPE00434,45.91486,10.842491,455
SHAPE00434,45.914856,10.842507,456
SHAPE00434,45.91485,10.842542,457
SHAPE00434,45.914845,10.842553,458
SHAPE00434,45.914837,10.842574,459
SHAPE00434,45.91467,10.842889,460
SHAPE00434,45.914635,10.842952,461
SHAPE00434,45.914593,10.843042,462
SHAPE00434,45.914566,10.8431,463
SHAPE00434,45.914536,10.843192,464
SHAPE00434,45.91452,10.843246,465
SHAPE00434,45.91451,10.843303,466
SHAPE00434,45.914486,10.843497,467
SHAPE00434,45.914463,10.843657,468
SHAPE00434,45.91446,10.843685,469
SHAPE00434,45.914375,10.844388,470
SHAPE00434,45.914265,10.845276,471
SHAPE00434,45.914215,10.845711,472
SHAPE00434,45.914204,10.845817,473
SHAPE00434,45.914196,10.845883,474
SHAPE00434,45.9142,10.84594,475
SHAPE00434,45.914204,10.845998,476
SHAPE00434,45.91421,10.84606,477
SHAPE00434,45.914227,10.84613,478
SHAPE00434,45.91425,10.846195,479
SHAPE00434,45.914303,10.846316,480
SHAPE00434,45.914345,10.846382,481
SHAPE00434,45.91439,10.846444,482
SHAPE00434,45.91454,10.846543,483
SHAPE00434,45.915417,10.846992,484
SHAPE00434,45.91547,10.84702,485
SHAPE00434,45.91547,10.84702,486
SHAPE00434,45.91573,10.847152,487
SHAPE00434,45.915993,10.847271,488
SHAPE00434,45.916107,10.847287,489
SHAPE00434,45.916218,10.847277,490
SHAPE00434,45.91649,10.847203,491
SHAPE00434,45.916576,10.847193,492
SHAPE00434,45.91667,10.847203,493
SHAPE00434,45.916748,10.847226,494
SHAPE00434,45.916813,10.847256,495
SHAPE00434,45.91692,10.847321,496
SHAPE00434,45.917015,10.84738,497
SHAPE00434,45.91719,10.847458,498
SHAPE00434,45.91724,10.84747,499
SHAPE00434,45.917267,10.847471,500
SHAPE00434,45.917294,10.847466,501
SHAPE00434,45.917324,10.847445,502
SHAPE00434,45.917355,10.847407,503
SHAPE00434,45.917374,10.847356,504
SHAPE00434,45.91738,10.847326,505
SHAPE00434,45.917385,10.847283,506
SHAPE00434,45.917385,10.847234,507
SHAPE00434,45.917377,10.847193,508
SHAPE00434,45.917362,10.847159,509
SHAPE00434,45.917343,10.847128,510
SHAPE00434,45.917313,10.847095,511
SHAPE00434,45.91728,10.847075,512
SHAPE00434,45.91724,10.847065,513
SHAPE00434,45.91693,10.846988,514
SHAPE00434,45.916645,10.846916,515
SHAPE00434,45.91658,10.846894,516
SHAPE00434,45.91652,10.846863,517
SHAPE00434,45.916424,10.846783,518
SHAPE00434,45.91625,10.846625,519
SHAPE00434,45.91595,10.846125,520
SHAPE00434,45.915497,10.84544,521
SHAPE00434,45.9154,10.845179,522
SHAPE00434,45.91538,10.84509,523
SHAPE00434,45.91536,10.844965,524
SHAPE00434,45.915348,10.844744,525
SHAPE00434,45.915367,10.844537,526
SHAPE00434,45.915386,10.84444,527
SHAPE00434,45.915413,10.844341,528
SHAPE00434,45.91548,10.844183,529
SHAPE00434,45.91557,10.844066,530
SHAPE00434,45.91636,10.843251,531
SHAPE00434,45.91644,10.843181,532
SHAPE00434,45.91651,10.843122,533
SHAPE00434,45.916637,10.843063,534
SHAPE00434,45.916767,10.843035,535
SHAPE00434,45.917343,10.842895,536
SHAPE00434,45.917385,10.842879,537
SHAPE00434,45.91743,10.842849,538
SHAPE00434,45.91749,10.842794,539
SHAPE00434,45.917534,10.842741,540
SHAPE00434,45.917564,10.842681,541
SHAPE00434,45.9176,10.842608,542
SHAPE00434,45.91765,10.842464,543
SHAPE00434,45.917717,10.842243,544
SHAPE00434,45.91793,10.841555,545
SHAPE00434,45.91796,10.841385,546
SHAPE00434,45.91796,10.841288,547
SHAPE00434,45.917942,10.841205,548
SHAPE00434,45.91765,10.840421,549
SHAPE00434,45.91761,10.840318,550
SHAPE00434,45.917595,10.840261,551
SHAPE00434,45.917595,10.840162,552
SHAPE00434,45.917595,10.840087,553
SHAPE00434,45.9176,10.839996,554
SHAPE00434,45.91761,10.839933,555
SHAPE00434,45.917625,10.83984,556
SHAPE00434,45.91764,10.839751,557
SHAPE00434,45.91765,10.839678,558
SHAPE00434,45.91765,10.839596,559
SHAPE00434,45.91764,10.839515,560
SHAPE00434,45.91763,10.839456,561
SHAPE00434,45.917614,10.839401,562
SHAPE00434,45.917583,10.839326,563
SHAPE00434,45.917545,10.839259,564
SHAPE00434,45.917507,10.839218,565
SHAPE00434,45.917442,10.839157,566
SHAPE00434,45.91738,10.839127,567
SHAPE00434,45.917313,10.839108,568
SHAPE00434,45.91721,10.839104,569
SHAPE00434,45.9168,10.839192,570
SHAPE00434,45.916668,10.839218,571
SHAPE00434,45.91658,10.839209,572
SHAPE00434,45.91643,10.839179,573
SHAPE00434,45.91631,10.839134,574
SHAPE00434,45.91622,10.839058,575
SHAPE00434,45.916145,10.838934,576
SHAPE00434,45.916092,10.838834,577
SHAPE00434,45.91606,10.83873,578
SHAPE00434,45.91605,10.838635,579
SHAPE00434,45.916058,10.838544,580
SHAPE00434,45.916073,10.838447,581
SHAPE00434,45.916092,10.838351,582
SHAPE00434,45.916122,10.838277,583
SHAPE00434,45.916332,10.837914,584
SHAPE00434,45.916355,10.837873,585
SHAPE00434,45.91637,10.83783,586
SHAPE00434,45.916386,10.83777,587
SHAPE00434,45.9164,10.837707,588
SHAPE00434,45.916405,10.837648,589
SHAPE00434,45.91641,10.83759,590
SHAPE00434,45.916405,10.837539,591
SHAPE00434,45.9164,10.837488,592
SHAPE00434,45.916393,10.837441,593
SHAPE00434,45.916386,10.837399,594
SHAPE00434,45.916283,10.837186,595
SHAPE00434,45.9161,10.836844,596
SHAPE00434,45.916,10.836634,597
SHAPE00434,45.91598,10.836572,598
SHAPE00434,45.915974,10.836503,599
SHAPE00434,45.915974,10.836411,600
SHAPE00434,45.915985,10.836326,601
SHAPE00434,45.91611,10.835937,602
SHAPE00434,45.916245,10.835557,603
SHAPE00434,45.91627,10.835506,604
SHAPE00434,45.916306,10.835453,605
SHAPE00434,45.91637,10.83537,606
SHAPE00434,45.916428,10.835307,607
SHAPE00434,45.916695,10.835068,608
SHAPE00434,45.917282,10.83454,609
SHAPE00434,45.917297,10.834524,610
SHAPE00434,45.917316,10.834496,611
SHAPE00434,45.91734,10.834449,612
SHAPE00434,45.91737,10.834384,613
SHAPE00434,45.917397,10.834282,614
SHAPE00434,45.91741,10.834168,615
SHAPE00434,45.91742,10.834028,616
SHAPE00434,45.917408,10.833902,617
SHAPE00434,45.917377,10.833727,618
SHAPE00434,45.91736,10.833596,619
SHAPE00434,45.91735,10.833503,620
SHAPE00434,45.91735,10.833412,621
SHAPE00434,45.91737,10.833284,622
SHAPE00434,45.917408,10.833166,623
SHAPE00434,45.91748,10.83311,624
SHAPE00434,45.917633,10.83302,625
SHAPE00434,45.918022,10.832852,626
SHAPE00434,45.91807,10.832829,627
SHAPE00434,45.91807,10.832829,628
SHAPE00434,45.918335,10.832707,629
SHAPE00434,45.918545,10.832619,630
SHAPE00434,45.918644,10.832575,631
SHAPE00434,45.919315,10.832273,632
SHAPE00434,45.919426,10.832225,633
SHAPE00434,45.919548,10.83217,634
SHAPE00434,45.919575,10.83215,635
SHAPE00434,45.919605,10.832126,636
SHAPE00434,45.919666,10.832048,637
SHAPE00434,45.91972,10.831956,638
SHAPE00434,45.919853,10.831742,639
SHAPE00434,45.920002,10.831501,640
SHAPE00434,45.92016,10.831251,641
SHAPE00434,45.920265,10.831078,642
SHAPE00434,45.920315,10.831019,643
SHAPE00434,45.92037,10.830973,644
SHAPE00434,45.920567,10.830838,645
SHAPE00434,45.920845,10.830659,646
SHAPE00434,45.92131,10.830359,647
SHAPE00434,45.92134,10.830349,648
SHAPE00434,45.921375,10.830355,649
SHAPE00434,45.921406,10.830376,650
SHAPE00434,45.921432,10.830421,651
SHAPE00434,45.921436,10.830471,652
SHAPE00434,45.921432,10.830517,653
SHAPE00434,45.92142,10.830561,654
SHAPE00434,45.921406,10.830593,655
SHAPE00434,45.921146,10.830887,656
SHAPE00434,45.920883,10.831184,657
SHAPE00434,45.92087,10.83122,658
SHAPE00434,45.92086,10.831254,659
SHAPE00434,45.92086,10.831309,660
SHAPE00434,45.920868,10.831361,661
SHAPE00434,45.920887,10.831406,662
SHAPE00434,45.92091,10.831443,663
SHAPE00434,45.920937,10.831463,664
SHAPE00434,45.92097,10.831466,665
SHAPE00434,45.921,10.831455,666
SHAPE00434,45.921024,10.831433,667
SHAPE00434,45.921104,10.831326,668
SHAPE00434,45.92113,10.831291,669
SHAPE00434,45.92113,10.831291,670
SHAPE00434,45.921223,10.831173,671
SHAPE00434,45.92157,10.830743,672
SHAPE00434,45.921677,10.830597,673
SHAPE00434,45.921734,10.830539,674
SHAPE00434,45.921787,10.830488,675
SHAPE00434,45.921852,10.830442,676
SHAPE00434,45.92191,10.830419,677
SHAPE00434,45.92196,10.830412,678
SHAPE00434,45.92201,10.830413,679
SHAPE00434,45.922066,10.83042,680
SHAPE00434,45.92212,10.830435,681
SHAPE00434,45.922348,10.830527,682
SHAPE00434,45.922398,10.830536,683
SHAPE00434,45.92247,10.83054,684
SHAPE00434,45.922516,10.830543,685
SHAPE00434,45.922558,10.830554,686
SHAPE00434,45.92259,10.830575,687
SHAPE00434,45.922604,10.8306,688
SHAPE00434,45.92261,10.830628,689
SHAPE00434,45.922615,10.830662,690
SHAPE00434,45.922615,10.830684,691
SHAPE00434,45.922607,10.830707,692
SHAPE00434,45.9226,10.830739,693
SHAPE00434,45.92258,10.830758,694
SHAPE00434,45.922546,10.830779,695
SHAPE00434,45.92252,10.830788,696
SHAPE00434,45.92248,10.830791,697
SHAPE00434,45.922394,10.830795,698
SHAPE00434,45.922276,10.830802,699
SHAPE00434,45.922165,10.830797,700
SHAPE00434,45.92209,10.830808,701
SHAPE00434,45.922016,10.830826,702
SHAPE00434,45.921955,10.830857,703
SHAPE00434,45.921894,10.83091,704
SHAPE00434,45.921833,10.830978,705
SHAPE00434,45.92178,10.831062,706
SHAPE00434,45.921734,10.831153,707
SHAPE00434,45.92171,10.831221,708
SHAPE00434,45.92165,10.83138,709
SHAPE00434,45.921642,10.8314,710
SHAPE00434,45.921642,10.8314,711
SHAPE00434,45.92147,10.831883,712
SHAPE00434,45.921272,10.832345,713
SHAPE00434,45.921246,10.832413,714
SHAPE00434,45.92123,10.832469,715
SHAPE00434,45.921227,10.832499,716
SHAPE00434,45.92123,10.832544,717
SHAPE00434,45.921246,10.832583,718
SHAPE00434,45.92127,10.832622,719
SHAPE00434,45.921303,10.832639,720
SHAPE00434,45.92133,10.832642,721
SHAPE00434,45.92136,10.832629,722
SHAPE00434,45.9214,10.832589,723
SHAPE00434,45.92161,10.832263,724
SHAPE00434,45.92185,10.831878,725
SHAPE00434,45.921917,10.831776,726
SHAPE00434,45.921986,10.83169,727
SHAPE00434,45.922024,10.831655,728
SHAPE00434,45.92207,10.831615,729
SHAPE00434,45.922157,10.831563,730
SHAPE00434,45.92244,10.831444,731
SHAPE00434,45.92255,10.831395,732
SHAPE00434,45.922623,10.831365,733
SHAPE00434,45.922634,10.831357,734
SHAPE00434,45.922684,10.831329,735
SHAPE00434,45.92275,10.831284,736
SHAPE00434,45.92279,10.831236,737
SHAPE00434,45.922836,10.831173,738
SHAPE00434,45.92291,10.831024,739
SHAPE00434,45.922962,10.830882,740
SHAPE00434,45.923035,10.830681,741
SHAPE00434,45.92315,10.830393,742
SHAPE00434,45.92322,10.830251,743
SHAPE00434,45.923313,10.830111,744
SHAPE00434,45.92349,10.829926,745
SHAPE00434,45.923874,10.829559,746
SHAPE00434,45.924267,10.829139,747
SHAPE00434,45.92471,10.828636,748
SHAPE00434,45.925186,10.828094,749
SHAPE00434,45.925343,10.827879,750
SHAPE00434,45.92552,10.827623,751
SHAPE00434,45.925613,10.82748,752
SHAPE00434,45.92567,10.827367,753
SHAPE00434,45.925735,10.827201,754
SHAPE00434,45.925755,10.827144,755
SHAPE00434,45.925774,10.827093,756
SHAPE00434,45.9258,10.827037,757
SHAPE00434,45.92583,10.827008,758
SHAPE00434,45.925873,10.826994,759
SHAPE00434,45.925907,10.826994,760
SHAPE00434,45.925938,10.827012,761
SHAPE00434,45.925964,10.827041,762
SHAPE00434,45.925976,10.82708,763
SHAPE00434,45.925983,10.827126,764
SHAPE00434,45.92598,10.827165,765
SHAPE00434,45.92596,10.827206,766
SHAPE00434,45.92588,10.827319,767
SHAPE00434,45.925804,10.827432,768
SHAPE00434,45.92572,10.827579,769
SHAPE00434,45.92547,10.828057,770
SHAPE00434,45.925255,10.828444,771
SHAPE00434,45.92508,10.828689,772
SHAPE00434,45.924885,10.828912,773
SHAPE00434,45.92474,10.829094,774
SHAPE00434,45.924713,10.829148,775
SHAPE00434,45.924706,10.829192,776
SHAPE00434,45.924713,10.829227,777
SHAPE00434,45.92472,10.829258,778
SHAPE00434,45.924744,10.829276,779
SHAPE00434,45.92476,10.829284,780
SHAPE00434,45.92479,10.829278,781
SHAPE00434,45.92482,10.829245,782
SHAPE00434,45.92492,10.829103,783
SHAPE00434,45.92506,10.828929,784
SHAPE00434,45.925156,10.828818,785
SHAPE00434,45.92525,10.828718,786
SHAPE00434,45.92551,10.82845,787
SHAPE00434,45.925632,10.828319,788
SHAPE00434,45.925747,10.828172,789
SHAPE00434,45.92603,10.827788,790
SHAPE00434,45.926125,10.827661,791
SHAPE00434,45.926216,10.827552,792
SHAPE00434,45.926285,10.82749,793
SHAPE00434,45.92634,10.827458,794
SHAPE00434,45.926464,10.827425,795
SHAPE00434,45.92661,10.827435,796
SHAPE00434,45.92674,10.827415,797
SHAPE00434,45.926853,10.827354,798
SHAPE00434,45.926884,10.827331,799
SHAPE00434,45.926926,10.827278,800
SHAPE00434,45.926952,10.827221,801
SHAPE00434,45.92698,10.827149,802
SHAPE00434,45.927002,10.827068,803
SHAPE00434,45.927013,10.826955,804
SHAPE00434,45.927013,10.826847,805
SHAPE00434,45.92699,10.826487,806
SHAPE00434,45.92699,10.826394,807
SHAPE00434,45.926994,10.826302,808
SHAPE00434,45.927013,10.826216,809
SHAPE00434,45.92704,10.826138,810
SHAPE00434,45.927326,10.825796,811
SHAPE00434,45.92742,10.825693,812
SHAPE00434,45.92742,10.825693,813
SHAPE00434,45.92755,10.825551,814
SHAPE00434,45.92777,10.825283,815
SHAPE00434,45.927982,10.82503,816
SHAPE00434,45.92809,10.824915,817
SHAPE00434,45.928143,10.824859,818
SHAPE00434,45.92817,10.824836,819
SHAPE00434,45.928196,10.824816,820
SHAPE00434,45.92824,10.824789,821
SHAPE00434,45.928276,10.824775,822
SHAPE00434,45.92832,10.824764,823
SHAPE00434,45.928856,10.82471,824
SHAPE00434,45.928905,10.824702,825
SHAPE00434,45.928944,10.82469,826
SHAPE00434,45.92898,10.824666,827
SHAPE00434,45.92902,10.824628,828
SHAPE00434,45.929054,10.824574,829
SHAPE00434,45.929085,10.824501,830
SHAPE00434,45.929104,10.82441,831
SHAPE00434,45.929104,10.824303,832
SHAPE00434,45.929108,10.8242,833
SHAPE00434,45.92912,10.824135,834
SHAPE00434,45.929127,10.82408,835
SHAPE00434,45.92915,10.824019,836
SHAPE00434,45.92918,10.823969,837
SHAPE00434,45.929222,10.823913,838
SHAPE00434,45.92927,10.82386,839
SHAPE00434,45.92933,10.823818,840
SHAPE00434,45.929367,10.823803,841
SHAPE00434,45.929405,10.823794,842
SHAPE00434,45.929485,10.823803,843
SHAPE00434,45.929554,10.823822,844
SHAPE00434,45.929638,10.823845,845
SHAPE00434,45.93006,10.823988,846
SHAPE00434,45.930096,10.823997,847
SHAPE00434,45.93013,10.824002,848
SHAPE00434,45.930195,10.823997,849
SHAPE00434,45.930237,10.823988,850
SHAPE00434,45.930256,10.82398,851
SHAPE00434,45.93027,10.823975,852
SHAPE00434,45.930313,10.82395,853
SHAPE00434,45.93033,10.823939,854
SHAPE00434,45.930363,10.823913,855
SHAPE00434,45.9304,10.82388,856
SHAPE00434,45.93042,10.823852,857
SHAPE00434,45.930454,10.823785,858
SHAPE00434,45.93048,10.823705,859
SHAPE00434,45.93051,10.823608,860
SHAPE00434,45.93054,10.823469,861
SHAPE00434,45.930546,10.823374,862
SHAPE00434,45.93055,10.823341,863
SHAPE00434,45.93055,10.823278,864
SHAPE00434,45.93055,10.823265,865
SHAPE00434,45.930546,10.823162,866
SHAPE00434,45.930473,10.822876,867
SHAPE00434,45.9304,10.822645,868
SHAPE00434,45.930317,10.822391,869
SHAPE00434,45.930317,10.822391,870
SHAPE00434,45.930218,10.822081,871
SHAPE00434,45.930073,10.821641,872
SHAPE00434,45.930054,10.82158,873
SHAPE00434,45.92987,10.821011,874
SHAPE00434,45.929764,10.820549,875
SHAPE00434,45.92969,10.820225,876
SHAPE00434,45.929497,10.819386,877
SHAPE00434,45.929443,10.819166,878
SHAPE00434,45.9294,10.818964,879
SHAPE00434,45.929394,10.81877,880
SHAPE00434,45.92944,10.818557,881
SHAPE00434,45.92949,10.818423,882
SHAPE00434,45.929596,10.818259,883
SHAPE00434,45.9297,10.818138,884
SHAPE00434,45.929844,10.817971,885
SHAPE00434,45.929974,10.817817,886
SHAPE00434,45.930214,10.817505,887
SHAPE00434,45.930344,10.817286,888
SHAPE00434,45.930588,10.816894,889
SHAPE00434,45.930817,10.816495,890
SHAPE00434,45.93091,10.816381,891
SHAPE00434,45.930977,10.816313,892
SHAPE00434,45.931046,10.816239,893
SHAPE00434,45.93111,10.816202,894
SHAPE00434,45.931183,10.816165,895
SHAPE00434,45.932556,10.815821,896
SHAPE00434,45.932674,10.815766,897
SHAPE00434,45.932766,10.815704,898
SHAPE00434,45.932842,10.815622,899
SHAPE00434,45.932888,10.815559,900
SHAPE00434,45.9333,10.814892,901
SHAPE00434,45.933388,10.814775,902
SHAPE00434,45.93396,10.81415,903
SHAPE00434,45.93419,10.813892,904
SHAPE00434,45.934273,10.813724,905
SHAPE00434,45.934338,10.813544,906
SHAPE00434,45.934498,10.81292,907
SHAPE00434,45.934566,10.812665,908
SHAPE00434,45.934635,10.812509,909
SHAPE00434,45.934658,10.81247,910
SHAPE00434,45.934734,10.812357,911
SHAPE00434,45.93481,10.812307,912
SHAPE00434,45.935078,10.81216,913
SHAPE00434,45.93512,10.812139,914
SHAPE00434,45.935436,10.811954,915
SHAPE00434,45.935436,10.811954,916
SHAPE00434,45.935627,10.811841,917
SHAPE00434,45.935852,10.811824,918
SHAPE00434,45.935867,10.811832,919
SHAPE00434,45.93588,10.811836,920
SHAPE00434,45.935894,10.811838,921
SHAPE00434,45.93591,10.811835,922
SHAPE00434,45.935936,10.811819,923
SHAPE00434,45.935955,10.811792,924
SHAPE00434,45.93597,10.811757,925
SHAPE00434,45.935974,10.811717,926
SHAPE00434,45.936096,10.811577,927
SHAPE00434,45.93642,10.811382,928
SHAPE00434,45.936527,10.811338,929
SHAPE00434,45.93667,10.811309,930
SHAPE00434,45.93679,10.811307,931
SHAPE00434,45.93685,10.811322,932
SHAPE00434,45.93742,10.81145,933
SHAPE00434,45.938057,10.811617,934
SHAPE00434,45.938206,10.811646,935
SHAPE00434,45.9383,10.811661,936
SHAPE00434,45.9387,10.811616,937
SHAPE00434,45.939278,10.811683,938
SHAPE00434,45.939415,10.811672,939
SHAPE00434,45.940582,10.811596,940
SHAPE00434,45.941475,10.811536,941
SHAPE00434,45.94181,10.811559,942
SHAPE00434,45.94309,10.811911,943
SHAPE00434,45.94317,10.811941,944
SHAPE00434,45.94376,10.812143,945
SHAPE00434,45.94392,10.81218,946
SHAPE00434,45.94407,10.812172,947
SHAPE00434,45.944824,10.812035,948
SHAPE00434,45.944958,10.812022,949
SHAPE00434,45.945095,10.81202,950
SHAPE00434,45.946228,10.812184,951
SHAPE00434,45.946884,10.812264,952
SHAPE00434,45.946983,10.812256,953
SHAPE00434,45.947075,10.81223,954
SHAPE00434,45.947227,10.812144,955
SHAPE00434,45.94736,10.812097,956
SHAPE00434,45.947475,10.812037,957
SHAPE00434,45.947586,10.812016,958
SHAPE00434,45.947933,10.812054,959
SHAPE00434,45.94801,10.81206,960
SHAPE00434,45.948105,10.812044,961
SHAPE00434,45.948635,10.811852,962
SHAPE00434,45.94884,10.811814,963
SHAPE00434,45.949722,10.811879,964
SHAPE00434,45.94988,10.811902,965
SHAPE00434,45.950043,10.811968,966
SHAPE00434,45.95055,10.812224,967
SHAPE00434,45.950706,10.812318,968
SHAPE00434,45.95081,10.812322,969
SHAPE00434,45.950893,10.812312,970
SHAPE00434,45.951015,10.812233,971
SHAPE00434,45.951073,10.812187,972
SHAPE00434,45.951145,10.81213,973
SHAPE00434,45.95127,10.812065,974
SHAPE00434,45.951363,10.812073,975
SHAPE00434,45.951515,10.812171,976
SHAPE00434,45.951633,10.812254,977
SHAPE00434,45.9517,10.812289,978
SHAPE00434,45.951775,10.812311,979
SHAPE00434,45.951885,10.812284,980
SHAPE00434,45.952362,10.812093,981
SHAPE00434,45.952568,10.81196,982
SHAPE00434,45.95274,10.811819,983
SHAPE00434,45.95288,10.811758,984
SHAPE00434,45.953037,10.81175,985
SHAPE00434,45.953346,10.811793,986
SHAPE00434,45.953438,10.811783,987
SHAPE00434,45.95353,10.811749,988
SHAPE00434,45.95366,10.81164,989
SHAPE00434,45.95378,10.811518,990
SHAPE00434,45.954918,10.810088,991
SHAPE00434,45.95531,10.809594,992
SHAPE00434,45.95552,10.809318,993
SHAPE00434,45.95561,10.809177,994
SHAPE00434,45.955696,10.809003,995
SHAPE00434,45.955837,10.808689,996
SHAPE00434,45.956013,10.808313,997
SHAPE00434,45.956135,10.808105,998
SHAPE00434,45.95633,10.807876,999
SHAPE00434,45.956657,10.807494,1000
SHAPE00434,45.95678,10.807384,1001
SHAPE00434,45.9569,10.807308,1002
SHAPE00434,45.957016,10.807288,1003
SHAPE00434,45.957146,10.807292,1004
SHAPE00434,45.95744,10.807377,1005
SHAPE00434,45.957485,10.807386,1006
SHAPE00434,45.95778,10.807459,1007
SHAPE00434,45.957848,10.807484,1008
SHAPE00434,45.9579,10.807532,1009
SHAPE00434,45.957943,10.807595,1010
SHAPE00434,45.95797,10.807645,1011
SHAPE00434,45.958004,10.807739,1012
SHAPE00434,45.958157,10.808211,1013
SHAPE00434,45.95822,10.808397,1014
SHAPE00434,45.958305,10.808546,1015
SHAPE00434,45.958374,10.808638,1016
SHAPE00434,45.959114,10.809439,1017
SHAPE00434,45.95938,10.809708,1018
SHAPE00434,45.95946,10.809762,1019
SHAPE00434,45.95956,10.809776,1020
SHAPE00434,45.95963,10.809776,1021
SHAPE00434,45.959694,10.80976,1022
SHAPE00434,45.95982,10.809694,1023
SHAPE00434,45.960033,10.809557,1024
SHAPE00434,45.96021,10.809426,1025
SHAPE00434,45.960613,10.809033,1026
SHAPE00434,45.960674,10.808995,1027
SHAPE00434,45.960735,10.808984,1028
SHAPE00434,45.960785,10.808984,1029
SHAPE00434,45.960846,10.809007,1030
SHAPE00434,45.96089,10.809039,1031
SHAPE00434,45.960938,10.809081,1032
SHAPE00434,45.961384,10.809559,1033
SHAPE00434,45.961678,10.809881,1034
SHAPE00434,45.961983,10.810165,1035
SHAPE00434,45.96298,10.811107,1036
SHAPE00434,45.96305,10.811157,1037
SHAPE00434,45.963158,10.811197,1038
SHAPE00434,45.96327,10.811219,1039
SHAPE00434,45.96336,10.811221,1040
SHAPE00434,45.963455,10.811213,1041
SHAPE00434,45.964058,10.811101,1042
SHAPE00434,45.964294,10.811048,1043
SHAPE00434,45.964413,10.811039,1044
SHAPE00434,45.96446,10.811035,1045
SHAPE00434,45.964497,10.81104,1046
SHAPE00434,45.96457,10.811059,1047
SHAPE00434,45.9646,10.811081,1048
SHAPE00434,45.964638,10.811109,1049
SHAPE00434,45.964756,10.811231,1050
SHAPE00434,45.964798,10.811273,1051
SHAPE00434,45.964825,10.811301,1052
SHAPE00434,45.964844,10.811319,1053
SHAPE00434,45.96486,10.811328,1054
SHAPE00434,45.96488,10.811333,1055
SHAPE00434,45.96491,10.811337,1056
SHAPE00434,45.96511,10.811373,1057
SHAPE00434,45.9652,10.811382,1058
SHAPE00434,45.965244,10.811387,1059
SHAPE00434,45.96525,10.811386,1060
SHAPE00434,45.965305,10.811399,1061
SHAPE00434,45.965363,10.811421,1062
SHAPE00434,45.96561,10.811518,1063
SHAPE00434,45.96565,10.811532,1064
SHAPE00434,45.96576,10.811576,1065
SHAPE00434,45.965782,10.811585,1066
SHAPE00434,45.965782,10.811585,1067
SHAPE00434,45.965794,10.811589,1068
SHAPE00434,45.965904,10.811634,1069
SHAPE00434,45.966084,10.811708,1070
SHAPE00434,45.966267,10.811784,1071
SHAPE00434,45.96675,10.811982,1072
SHAPE00434,45.96692,10.812031,1073
SHAPE00434,45.967377,10.812132,1074
SHAPE00434,45.968403,10.812323,1075
SHAPE00434,45.96855,10.812349,1076
SHAPE00434,45.96865,10.812382,1077
SHAPE00434,45.968815,10.812517,1078
SHAPE00434,45.96909,10.812788,1079
SHAPE00434,45.969433,10.813101,1080
SHAPE00434,45.96955,10.813247,1081
SHAPE00434,45.969677,10.813403,1082
SHAPE00434,45.970673,10.815612,1083
SHAPE00434,45.970913,10.81607,1084
SHAPE00434,45.971,10.816199,1085
SHAPE00434,45.971127,10.816333,1086
SHAPE00434,45.971294,10.8165,1087
SHAPE00434,45.971466,10.816638,1088
SHAPE00434,45.9723,10.817226,1089
SHAPE00434,45.97283,10.817594,1090
SHAPE00434,45.972942,10.8177,1091
SHAPE00434,45.973045,10.817805,1092
SHAPE00434,45.97315,10.817935,1093
SHAPE00434,45.97327,10.818114,1094
SHAPE00434,45.973354,10.818259,1095
SHAPE00434,45.974003,10.819324,1096
SHAPE00434,45.974327,10.819852,1097
SHAPE00434,45.974403,10.819939,1098
SHAPE00434,45.97471,10.82033,1099
SHAPE00434,45.974873,10.820512,1100
SHAPE00434,45.975395,10.821065,1101
SHAPE00434,45.97559,10.821254,1102
SHAPE00434,45.97574,10.821375,1103
SHAPE00434,45.97574,10.821375,1104
SHAPE00434,45.97578,10.821408,1105
SHAPE00434,45.97603,10.821626,1106
SHAPE00434,45.97626,10.821756,1107
SHAPE00434,45.97673,10.822017,1108
SHAPE00434,45.97733,10.822266,1109
SHAPE00434,45.97756,10.822355,1110
SHAPE00434,45.977768,10.82244,1111
SHAPE00434,45.97806,10.822538,1112
SHAPE00434,45.978333,10.822666,1113
SHAPE00434,45.978462,10.822769,1114
SHAPE00434,45.9786,10.822904,1115
SHAPE00434,45.978752,10.823091,1116
SHAPE00434,45.979008,10.823487,1117
SHAPE00434,45.97925,10.823861,1118
SHAPE00434,45.979397,10.824067,1119
SHAPE00434,45.97954,10.824222,1120
SHAPE00434,45.979805,10.824482,1121
SHAPE00434,45.979958,10.824605,1122
SHAPE00434,45.98005,10.824657,1123
SHAPE00434,45.98015,10.824694,1124
SHAPE00434,45.980217,10.824715,1125
SHAPE00434,45.980286,10.82473,1126
SHAPE00434,45.980457,10.824735,1127
SHAPE00434,45.980743,10.824725,1128
SHAPE00434,45.981052,10.824703,1129
SHAPE00434,45.981197,10.824703,1130
SHAPE00434,45.981377,10.824719,1131
SHAPE00434,45.981533,10.824789,1132
SHAPE00434,45.981766,10.824983,1133
SHAPE00434,45.98237,10.825504,1134
SHAPE00434,45.982548,10.825637,1135
SHAPE00434,45.982716,10.825699,1136
SHAPE00434,45.982986,10.825762,1137
SHAPE00434,45.98347,10.825882,1138
SHAPE00434,45.98367,10.825924,1139
SHAPE00434,45.983818,10.825964,1140
SHAPE00434,45.98394,10.82599,1141
SHAPE00434,45.984184,10.825964,1142
SHAPE00434,45.984417,10.825979,1143
SHAPE00434,45.98461,10.82608,1144
SHAPE00434,45.984802,10.826255,1145
SHAPE00434,45.985226,10.826715,1146
SHAPE00434,45.98573,10.82721,1147
SHAPE00434,45.985825,10.827332,1148
SHAPE00434,45.985886,10.827464,1149
SHAPE00434,45.98597,10.827737,1150
SHAPE00434,45.985996,10.827846,1151
SHAPE00434,45.986225,10.828756,1152
SHAPE00434,45.98635,10.829032,1153
SHAPE00434,45.986496,10.829305,1154
SHAPE00434,45.986813,10.82973,1155
SHAPE00434,45.98701,10.830048,1156
SHAPE00434,45.98716,10.830336,1157
SHAPE00434,45.987278,10.83066,1158
SHAPE00434,45.987328,10.830813,1159
SHAPE00434,45.987465,10.831233,1160
SHAPE00434,45.987892,10.832445,1161
SHAPE00434,45.988,10.832759,1162
SHAPE00434,45.988113,10.833077,1163
SHAPE00434,45.988113,10.833077,1164
SHAPE00434,45.988132,10.833125,1165
SHAPE00434,45.988205,10.833325,1166
SHAPE00434,45.988293,10.833497,1167
SHAPE00434,45.98831,10.833531,1168
SHAPE00434,45.9885,10.833837,1169
SHAPE00434,45.98897,10.834531,1170
SHAPE00434,45.989536,10.835483,1171
SHAPE00434,45.990974,10.837912,1172
SHAPE00434,45.991173,10.838096,1173
SHAPE00434,45.991287,10.838137,1174
SHAPE00434,45.991386,10.838142,1175
SHAPE00434,45.9915,10.838138,1176
SHAPE00434,45.992134,10.838022,1177
SHAPE00434,45.992218,10.838014,1178
SHAPE00434,45.99246,10.837992,1179
SHAPE00434,45.99251,10.838016,1180
SHAPE00434,45.992657,10.838159,1181
SHAPE00434,45.992867,10.838374,1182
SHAPE00434,45.992867,10.838374,1183
SHAPE00434,45.99372,10.839258,1184
SHAPE00434,45.99406,10.839599,1185
SHAPE00434,45.99424,10.839755,1186
SHAPE00434,45.99442,10.839882,1187
SHAPE00434,45.994663,10.840013,1188
SHAPE00434,45.995296,10.840245,1189
SHAPE00434,45.995964,10.840483,1190
SHAPE00434,45.996197,10.840646,1191
SHAPE00434,45.99623,10.840725,1192
SHAPE00434,45.996483,10.840868,1193
SHAPE00434,45.99673,10.840922,1194
SHAPE00434,45.996883,10.840895,1195
SHAPE00434,45.99694,10.840865,1196
SHAPE00434,45.99694,10.840865,1197
SHAPE00434,45.997,10.840832,1198
SHAPE00434,45.99726,10.840694,1199
SHAPE00434,45.997654,10.840446,1200
SHAPE00434,45.99803,10.840162,1201
SHAPE00434,45.998344,10.839977,1202
SHAPE00434,45.998455,10.839953,1203
SHAPE00434,45.99861,10.83994,1204
SHAPE00434,45.99881,10.839958,1205
SHAPE00434,45.999214,10.840061,1206
SHAPE00434,45.99949,10.84015,1207
SHAPE00434,45.999535,10.840168,1208
SHAPE00434,45.999664,10.840218,1209
SHAPE00434,45.999966,10.840302,1210
SHAPE00434,46.00006,10.840358,1211
SHAPE00434,46.000214,10.84045,1212
SHAPE00434,46.00073,10.840749,1213
SHAPE00434,46.000908,10.840853,1214
SHAPE00434,46.000973,10.84089,1215
SHAPE00434,46.001232,10.841021,1216
SHAPE00434,46.001293,10.84105,1217
SHAPE00434,46.001293,10.84105,1218
SHAPE00434,46.001457,10.841131,1219
SHAPE00434,46.001564,10.841186,1220
SHAPE00434,46.001667,10.841229,1221
SHAPE00434,46.001717,10.84125,1222
SHAPE00434,46.00175,10.841267,1223
SHAPE00434,46.001778,10.841278,1224
SHAPE00434,46.001877,10.841319,1225
SHAPE00434,46.00209,10.841409,1226
SHAPE00434,46.002193,10.841453,1227
SHAPE00434,46.002277,10.841487,1228
SHAPE00434,46.002335,10.841508,1229
SHAPE00434,46.00256,10.841578,1230
SHAPE00434,46.002705,10.841624,1231
SHAPE00434,46.002735,10.841635,1232
SHAPE00434,46.00288,10.841681,1233
SHAPE00434,46.002934,10.841699,1234
SHAPE00434,46.003082,10.841744,1235
SHAPE00434,46.003273,10.841804,1236
SHAPE00434,46.003407,10.841846,1237
SHAPE00434,46.003517,10.841879,1238
SHAPE00434,46.003635,10.841922,1239
SHAPE00434,46.00399,10.842031,1240
SHAPE00434,46.004044,10.842049,1241
SHAPE00434,46.004086,10.842063,1242
SHAPE00434,46.004276,10.842125,1243
SHAPE00434,46.004276,10.842125,1244
SHAPE00434,46.004086,10.842063,1245
SHAPE00434,46.004044,10.842049,1246
SHAPE00434,46.00399,10.842031,1247
SHAPE00434,46.003635,10.841922,1248
SHAPE00434,46.003635,10.842162,1249
SHAPE00434,46.00363,10.842203,1250
SHAPE00434,46.003624,10.84224,1251
SHAPE00434,46.003586,10.842383,1252
SHAPE00434,46.003574,10.842414,1253
SHAPE00434,46.003555,10.842444,1254
SHAPE00434,46.00339,10.842694,1255
SHAPE00434,46.00318,10.843014,1256
SHAPE00434,46.003048,10.843221,1257
SHAPE00434,46.003036,10.843235,1258
SHAPE00434,46.003017,10.843286,1259
SHAPE00434,46.00301,10.843336,1260
SHAPE00434,46.003006,10.843349,1261
SHAPE00434,46.003,10.843413,1262
SHAPE00434,46.002995,10.843521,1263
SHAPE00434,46.003,10.84363,1264
SHAPE00434,46.00301,10.843703,1265
SHAPE00434,46.00303,10.843755,1266
SHAPE00434,46.00305,10.843799,1267
SHAPE00434,46.003036,10.843824,1268
SHAPE00434,46.00302,10.843863,1269
SHAPE00434,46.002995,10.843932,1270
SHAPE00434,46.002975,10.843986,1271
SHAPE00434,46.002934,10.844151,1272
SHAPE00434,46.00289,10.844538,1273
SHAPE00434,46.002823,10.845067,1274
SHAPE00434,46.002796,10.845169,1275
SHAPE00434,46.002773,10.845254,1276
SHAPE00434,46.00274,10.845346,1277
SHAPE00434,46.002697,10.845436,1278
SHAPE00434,46.0026,10.845551,1279
SHAPE00434,46.00249,10.845659,1280
SHAPE00434,46.00235,10.845751,1281
SHAPE00434,46.002243,10.845817,1282
SHAPE00434,46.002243,10.845817,1283
SHAPE00434,46.002132,10.845885,1284
SHAPE00434,46.001972,10.845951,1285
SHAPE00434,46.001884,10.845984,1286
SHAPE00434,46.00181,10.846008,1287
SHAPE00434,46.001778,10.846053,1288
SHAPE00434,46.001755,10.846093,1289
SHAPE00434,46.00173,10.846174,1290
SHAPE00434,46.001804,10.846221,1291
SHAPE00434,46.001984,10.84632,1292
SHAPE00434,46.002888,10.846846,1293
SHAPE00434,46.002945,10.846881,1294
SHAPE00434,46.003445,10.847193,1295
SHAPE00434,46.004192,10.847655,1296
SHAPE00434,46.005604,10.848338,1297
SHAPE00434,46.006393,10.848761,1298
SHAPE00434,46.00699,10.849043,1299
SHAPE00434,46.00732,10.849201,1300
SHAPE00434,46.00737,10.849216,1301
SHAPE00434,46.00737,10.849216,1302
SHAPE00434,46.007824,10.849351,1303
SHAPE00434,46.007965,10.849474,1304
SHAPE00434,46.00809,10.849656,1305
SHAPE00434,46.008167,10.84981,1306
SHAPE00434,46.008198,10.84991,1307
SHAPE00434,46.008194,10.850023,1308
SHAPE00434,46.00818,10.850086,1309
SHAPE00434,46.0081,10.850423,1310
SHAPE00434,46.00805,10.850629,1311
SHAPE00434,46.008034,10.85078,1312
SHAPE00434,46.008053,10.850913,1313
SHAPE00434,46.008102,10.851071,1314
SHAPE00434,46.00822,10.851216,1315
SHAPE00434,46.009315,10.852057,1316
SHAPE00434,46.00967,10.852331,1317
SHAPE00434,46.00976,10.852416,1318
SHAPE00434,46.010174,10.852916,1319
SHAPE00434,46.010998,10.854011,1320
SHAPE00434,46.011097,10.854192,1321
SHAPE00434,46.01114,10.85433,1322
SHAPE00434,46.011158,10.854514,1323
SHAPE00434,46.01114,10.854737,1324
SHAPE00434,46.011124,10.854882,1325
SHAPE00434,46.01113,10.855019,1326
SHAPE00434,46.01116,10.855118,1327
SHAPE00434,46.0112,10.855183,1328
SHAPE00434,46.011246,10.855225,1329
SHAPE00434,46.011307,10.85526,1330
SHAPE00434,46.01138,10.855283,1331
SHAPE00434,46.011543,10.855299,1332
SHAPE00434,46.013172,10.855273,1333
SHAPE00434,46.013294,10.855247,1334
SHAPE00434,46.014126,10.854926,1335
SHAPE00434,46.01422,10.854918,1336
SHAPE00434,46.01428,10.854934,1337
SHAPE00434,46.01433,10.854975,1338
SHAPE00434,46.014374,10.855061,1339
SHAPE00434,46.014397,10.855191,1340
SHAPE00434,46.014393,10.855269,1341
SHAPE00434,46.014366,10.855365,1342
SHAPE00434,46.01349,10.857364,1343
SHAPE00434,46.013264,10.857879,1344
SHAPE00434,46.013046,10.858375,1345
SHAPE00434,46.012993,10.858492,1346
SHAPE00434,46.012463,10.859696,1347
SHAPE00434,46.012356,10.859886,1348
SHAPE00434,46.012234,10.860047,1349
SHAPE00434,46.012074,10.860209,1350
SHAPE00434,46.011833,10.860389,1351
SHAPE00434,46.011787,10.860455,1352
SHAPE00434,46.01175,10.860518,1353
SHAPE00434,46.01175,10.860518,1354
SHAPE00434,46.011364,10.861303,1355
SHAPE00434,46.01135,10.861367,1356
SHAPE00434,46.01134,10.861451,1357
SHAPE00434,46.011333,10.861569,1358
SHAPE00434,46.011337,10.86167,1359
SHAPE00434,46.01134,10.861692,1360
SHAPE00434,46.011368,10.861905,1361
SHAPE00434,46.011513,10.863039,1362
SHAPE00434,46.0116,10.863713,1363
SHAPE00434,46.01163,10.863932,1364
SHAPE00434,46.011646,10.864053,1365
SHAPE00434,46.01167,10.864174,1366
SHAPE00434,46.011726,10.864316,1367
SHAPE00434,46.011803,10.864445,1368
SHAPE00434,46.012142,10.864926,1369
SHAPE00434,46.012157,10.864946,1370
SHAPE00434,46.01222,10.865051,1371
SHAPE00434,46.01229,10.865205,1372
SHAPE00434,46.01265,10.866142,1373
SHAPE00434,46.012684,10.866272,1374
SHAPE00434,46.012802,10.866697,1375
SHAPE00434,46.013084,10.867719,1376
SHAPE00434,46.01319,10.868167,1377
SHAPE00434,46.0132,10.868382,1378
SHAPE00434,46.01322,10.868726,1379
SHAPE00434,46.013176,10.869073,1380
SHAPE00434,46.013176,10.869073,1381
SHAPE00434,46.01322,10.868726,1382
SHAPE00434,46.0132,10.868382,1383
SHAPE00434,46.01319,10.868167,1384
SHAPE00434,46.013367,10.86792,1385
SHAPE00434,46.01403,10.867494,1386
SHAPE00434,46.014046,10.867483,1387
SHAPE00434,46.014206,10.867401,1388
SHAPE00434,46.014473,10.867341,1389
SHAPE00434,46.01457,10.867331,1390
SHAPE00434,46.01485,10.867333,1391
SHAPE00434,46.01503,10.867323,1392
SHAPE00434,46.015137,10.8673,1393
SHAPE00434,46.01523,10.867274,1394
SHAPE00434,46.015526,10.867179,1395
SHAPE00434,46.01585,10.867,1396
SHAPE00434,46.01599,10.866941,1397
SHAPE00434,46.01609,10.866939,1398
SHAPE00434,46.016212,10.866983,1399
SHAPE00434,46.016285,10.867036,1400
SHAPE00434,46.016403,10.867137,1401
SHAPE00434,46.01664,10.867395,1402
SHAPE00434,46.016685,10.867446,1403
SHAPE00434,46.01692,10.867702,1404
SHAPE00434,46.01721,10.868001,1405
SHAPE00434,46.01734,10.86808,1406
SHAPE00434,46.01748,10.868127,1407
SHAPE00434,46.0176,10.86816,1408
SHAPE00434,46.018707,10.868237,1409
SHAPE00434,46.018974,10.868233,1410
SHAPE00434,46.019264,10.868176,1411
SHAPE00434,46.019493,10.868075,1412
SHAPE00434,46.020428,10.867506,1413
SHAPE00434,46.020626,10.867374,1414
SHAPE00434,46.02079,10.867272,1415
SHAPE00434,46.020924,10.867192,1416
SHAPE00434,46.020992,10.867149,1417
SHAPE00434,46.02144,10.866915,1418
SHAPE00434,46.02157,10.866846,1419
SHAPE00434,46.02157,10.866846,1420
SHAPE00434,46.0216,10.866831,1421
SHAPE00434,46.021633,10.866817,1422
SHAPE00434,46.02183,10.866738,1423
SHAPE00434,46.022144,10.866572,1424
SHAPE00434,46.023705,10.865774,1425
SHAPE00434,46.023705,10.865774,1426
SHAPE00434,46.02376,10.865746,1427
SHAPE00434,46.023914,10.865669,1428
SHAPE00434,46.023937,10.865649,1429
SHAPE00434,46.024014,10.865584,1430
SHAPE00434,46.024265,10.865278,1431
SHAPE00434,46.024338,10.865192,1432
SHAPE00434,46.02444,10.865091,1433
SHAPE00434,46.024517,10.865074,1434
SHAPE00434,46.024586,10.865089,1435
SHAPE00434,46.024654,10.86512,1436
SHAPE00434,46.02485,10.86527,1437
SHAPE00434,46.02514,10.865571,1438
SHAPE00434,46.02547,10.865921,1439
SHAPE00434,46.026226,10.866844,1440
SHAPE00434,46.026615,10.867361,1441
SHAPE00434,46.02683,10.867705,1442
SHAPE00434,46.02696,10.867858,1443
SHAPE00434,46.027092,10.867949,1444
SHAPE00434,46.02718,10.867995,1445
SHAPE00434,46.02718,10.867995,1446
SHAPE00434,46.027256,10.868035,1447
SHAPE00434,46.027576,10.86815,1448
SHAPE00434,46.0276,10.86815,1449
SHAPE00434,46.02775,10.868148,1450
SHAPE00434,46.02815,10.867958,1451
SHAPE00434,46.02825,10.867918,1452
SHAPE00434,46.02836,10.867906,1453
SHAPE00434,46.02846,10.867909,1454
SHAPE00434,46.028496,10.867914,1455
SHAPE00434,46.02867,10.867967,1456
SHAPE00434,46.028866,10.86807,1457
SHAPE00434,46.029083,10.868201,1458
SHAPE00434,46.029114,10.868209,1459
SHAPE00434,46.029137,10.868206,1460
SHAPE00434,46.02916,10.868193,1461
SHAPE00434,46.02918,10.868159,1462
SHAPE00434,46.02918,10.868118,1463
SHAPE00434,46.029175,10.868091,1464
SHAPE00434,46.029163,10.868065,1465
SHAPE00434,46.02915,10.868043,1466
SHAPE00434,46.02912,10.868015,1467
SHAPE00434,46.028786,10.867739,1468
SHAPE00434,46.028656,10.867632,1469
SHAPE00434,46.02857,10.867529,1470
SHAPE00434,46.028465,10.86738,1471
SHAPE00434,46.02838,10.867231,1472
SHAPE00434,46.028336,10.867087,1473
SHAPE00434,46.028294,10.866898,1474
SHAPE00434,46.02818,10.865972,1475
SHAPE00434,46.02809,10.86556,1476
SHAPE00434,46.028072,10.865425,1477
SHAPE00434,46.028072,10.865374,1478
SHAPE00434,46.02809,10.865323,1479
SHAPE00434,46.02813,10.865296,1480
SHAPE00434,46.028168,10.865298,1481
SHAPE00434,46.028206,10.865315,1482
SHAPE00434,46.02852,10.865715,1483
SHAPE00434,46.028584,10.865796,1484
SHAPE00434,46.028957,10.866306,1485
SHAPE00434,46.029106,10.866519,1486
SHAPE00434,46.02973,10.867435,1487
SHAPE00434,46.02982,10.867557,1488
SHAPE00434,46.0299,10.867709,1489
SHAPE00434,46.02996,10.867868,1490
SHAPE00434,46.02999,10.868024,1491
SHAPE00434,46.03002,10.868237,1492
SHAPE00434,46.03006,10.868606,1493
SHAPE00434,46.030075,10.86884,1494
SHAPE00434,46.030087,10.869156,1495
SHAPE00434,46.030113,10.869235,1496
SHAPE00434,46.03015,10.869266,1497
SHAPE00434,46.030193,10.869283,1498
SHAPE00434,46.030243,10.869267,1499
SHAPE00434,46.030277,10.869247,1500
SHAPE00434,46.030304,10.869184,1501
SHAPE00434,46.030308,10.869117,1502
SHAPE00434,46.0303,10.869041,1503
SHAPE00434,46.03025,10.86882,1504
SHAPE00434,46.03023,10.868724,1505
SHAPE00434,46.03024,10.868625,1506
SHAPE00434,46.030243,10.868551,1507
SHAPE00434,46.030262,10.868491,1508
SHAPE00434,46.030304,10.868431,1509
SHAPE00434,46.030365,10.868378,1510
SHAPE00434,46.03041,10.868371,1511
SHAPE00434,46.03047,10.868387,1512
SHAPE00434,46.030552,10.868419,1513
SHAPE00434,46.031017,10.868593,1514
SHAPE00434,46.031033,10.868598,1515
SHAPE00434,46.03125,10.868687,1516
SHAPE00434,46.031265,10.868692,1517
SHAPE00434,46.031265,10.868692,1518
SHAPE00434,46.031506,10.868777,1519
SHAPE00434,46.031616,10.868839,1520
SHAPE00434,46.031654,10.868881,1521
SHAPE00434,46.03167,10.868899,1522
SHAPE00434,46.031673,10.868907,1523
SHAPE00434,46.031765,10.86901,1524
SHAPE00434,46.032047,10.869543,1525
SHAPE00434,46.032154,10.869723,1526
SHAPE00434,46.03226,10.869857,1527
SHAPE00434,46.03237,10.86993,1528
SHAPE00434,46.032536,10.869985,1529
SHAPE00434,46.032677,10.870013,1530
SHAPE00434,46.03278,10.870025,1531
SHAPE00434,46.033108,10.870048,1532
SHAPE00434,46.033154,10.870051,1533
SHAPE00434,46.03339,10.870069,1534
SHAPE00434,46.03379,10.870099,1535
SHAPE00434,46.03379,10.870099,1536
SHAPE00434,46.033863,10.870105,1537
SHAPE00434,46.03419,10.870136,1538
SHAPE00434,46.034306,10.870147,1539
SHAPE00434,46.034332,10.87015,1540
SHAPE00434,46.034515,10.870239,1541
SHAPE00434,46.034534,10.870251,1542
SHAPE00434,46.03454,10.870311,1543
SHAPE00434,46.034554,10.870366,1544
SHAPE00434,46.034584,10.870412,1545
SHAPE00434,46.03462,10.870443,1546
SHAPE00434,46.03466,10.870457,1547
SHAPE00434,46.034702,10.870451,1548
SHAPE00434,46.03474,10.870426,1549
SHAPE00434,46.03474,10.870446,1550
SHAPE00434,46.034756,10.870696,1551
SHAPE00434,46.03476,10.870743,1552
SHAPE00434,46.034832,10.871229,1553
SHAPE00434,46.034847,10.87136,1554
SHAPE00434,46.034904,10.871637,1555
SHAPE00434,46.034985,10.871892,1556
SHAPE00434,46.0352,10.87246,1557
SHAPE00434,46.03538,10.872905,1558
SHAPE00434,46.035408,10.872973,1559
SHAPE00434,46.035496,10.873185,1560
SHAPE00434,46.035522,10.873251,1561
SHAPE00434,46.03554,10.873297,1562
SHAPE00434,46.035652,10.873562,1563
SHAPE00439,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00439,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00439,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00439,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00439,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE00439,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE00439,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE00439,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE00439,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE00439,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE00439,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE00439,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE00439,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE00439,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE00439,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE00439,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE00439,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE00439,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE00439,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE00439,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE00439,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE00439,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE00439,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE00439,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE00439,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE00439,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE00439,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE00439,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE00439,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE00439,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE00439,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE00439,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE00439,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE00439,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE00439,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE00439,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE00439,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE00439,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE00439,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE00439,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE00439,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE00439,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE00439,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE00439,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE00439,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE00439,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE00439,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE00439,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE00439,46.292465,11.455885,49
SHAPE00439,46.29242,11.456009,50
SHAPE00439,46.29242,11.456115,51
SHAPE00439,46.292454,11.456161,52
SHAPE00439,46.29248,11.456209,53
SHAPE00439,46.29253,11.456314,54
SHAPE00439,46.292545,11.456442,55
SHAPE00439,46.292515,11.456533,56
SHAPE00439,46.292435,11.456685,57
SHAPE00439,46.292316,11.456797,58
SHAPE00439,46.292175,11.456866,59
SHAPE00439,46.29195,11.456861,60
SHAPE00439,46.29181,11.456817,61
SHAPE00439,46.29157,11.456653,62
SHAPE00439,46.291306,11.456431,63
SHAPE00439,46.290874,11.456077,64
SHAPE00439,46.29066,11.455926,65
SHAPE00439,46.29013,11.455502,66
SHAPE00439,46.290005,11.45542,67
SHAPE00439,46.289883,11.455343,68
SHAPE00439,46.289722,11.455268,69
SHAPE00439,46.289425,11.455136,70
SHAPE00439,46.28924,11.455005,71
SHAPE00439,46.289158,11.454911,72
SHAPE00439,46.28911,11.454858,73
SHAPE00439,46.28911,11.454858,74
SHAPE00439,46.288998,11.454745,75
SHAPE00439,46.28898,11.454726,76
SHAPE00439,46.28838,11.454144,77
SHAPE00439,46.28815,11.453963,78
SHAPE00439,46.288082,11.453885,79
SHAPE00439,46.288025,11.453787,80
SHAPE00439,46.287975,11.453687,81
SHAPE00439,46.287945,11.453585,82
SHAPE00439,46.28793,11.453501,83
SHAPE00439,46.287933,11.453402,84
SHAPE00439,46.28796,11.45327,85
SHAPE00439,46.287987,11.45314,86
SHAPE00439,46.287994,11.453058,87
SHAPE00439,46.28799,11.452934,88
SHAPE00439,46.28798,11.45282,89
SHAPE00439,46.287888,11.452255,90
SHAPE00439,46.28783,11.45197,91
SHAPE00439,46.287815,11.45191,92
SHAPE00439,46.28778,11.451836,93
SHAPE00439,46.287674,11.45164,94
SHAPE00439,46.28762,11.45153,95
SHAPE00439,46.287514,11.451193,96
SHAPE00439,46.28737,11.450747,97
SHAPE00439,46.28737,11.450747,98
SHAPE00439,46.28723,11.450242,99
SHAPE00439,46.28716,11.449982,100
SHAPE00439,46.287132,11.44984,101
SHAPE00439,46.287308,11.449775,102
SHAPE00439,46.28759,11.449684,103
SHAPE00439,46.287983,11.449554,104
SHAPE00439,46.288143,11.449487,105
SHAPE00439,46.28827,11.449398,106
SHAPE00439,46.288437,11.449247,107
SHAPE00439,46.288677,11.449039,108
SHAPE00439,46.28878,11.448917,109
SHAPE00439,46.28883,11.448815,110
SHAPE00439,46.28888,11.448699,111
SHAPE00439,46.288906,11.448547,112
SHAPE00439,46.28896,11.448092,113
SHAPE00439,46.288967,11.448011,114
SHAPE00439,46.288967,11.448011,115
SHAPE00439,46.289005,11.447659,116
SHAPE00439,46.28903,11.447489,117
SHAPE00439,46.289017,11.447334,118
SHAPE00439,46.289017,11.447206,119
SHAPE00439,46.289036,11.447087,120
SHAPE00439,46.28907,11.447009,121
SHAPE00439,46.28913,11.446952,122
SHAPE00439,46.289223,11.446894,123
SHAPE00439,46.289265,11.44687,124
SHAPE00439,46.289333,11.446834,125
SHAPE00439,46.28933,11.446486,126
SHAPE00439,46.289307,11.446261,127
SHAPE00439,46.28926,11.446062,128
SHAPE00439,46.289185,11.445902,129
SHAPE00439,46.288998,11.445708,130
SHAPE00439,46.288803,11.44558,131
SHAPE00439,46.288647,11.445471,132
SHAPE00439,46.28864,11.445383,133
SHAPE00439,46.2886,11.445315,134
SHAPE00439,46.288544,11.445285,135
SHAPE00439,46.288483,11.445301,136
SHAPE00439,46.288437,11.445359,137
SHAPE00439,46.288162,11.445106,138
SHAPE00439,46.288055,11.444981,139
SHAPE00439,46.28794,11.444748,140
SHAPE00439,46.287834,11.444315,141
SHAPE00439,46.287792,11.443973,142
SHAPE00439,46.287777,11.443323,143
SHAPE00439,46.287785,11.443156,144
SHAPE00439,46.287792,11.443071,145
SHAPE00439,46.287785,11.442716,146
SHAPE00439,46.287773,11.442648,147
SHAPE00439,46.28776,11.442545,148
SHAPE00439,46.28771,11.442282,149
SHAPE00439,46.28763,11.441988,150
SHAPE00439,46.287483,11.441664,151
SHAPE00439,46.28747,11.441634,152
SHAPE00439,46.28747,11.441634,153
SHAPE00439,46.287426,11.441538,154
SHAPE00439,46.28728,11.441217,155
SHAPE00439,46.287186,11.441003,156
SHAPE00439,46.28693,11.440477,157
SHAPE00439,46.2869,11.440503,158
SHAPE00439,46.28688,11.440507,159
SHAPE00439,46.286865,11.440503,160
SHAPE00439,46.286835,11.44047,161
SHAPE00439,46.2868,11.44043,162
SHAPE00439,46.286667,11.440258,163
SHAPE00439,46.28619,11.439438,164
SHAPE00439,46.285316,11.438498,165
SHAPE00439,46.285263,11.438455,166
SHAPE00439,46.285263,11.438455,167
SHAPE00439,46.285213,11.438423,168
SHAPE00439,46.284805,11.438179,169
SHAPE00439,46.284637,11.438084,170
SHAPE00439,46.28456,11.438004,171
SHAPE00439,46.284485,11.437914,172
SHAPE00439,46.28437,11.437737,173
SHAPE00439,46.28377,11.436805,174
SHAPE00439,46.283653,11.436649,175
SHAPE00439,46.283577,11.436571,176
SHAPE00439,46.283554,11.436547,177
SHAPE00439,46.282856,11.435821,178
SHAPE00439,46.28236,11.435306,179
SHAPE00439,46.282177,11.43515,180
SHAPE00439,46.281986,11.435037,181
SHAPE00439,46.28191,11.434996,182
SHAPE00439,46.28169,11.434887,183
SHAPE00439,46.281376,11.434769,184
SHAPE00439,46.281246,11.434718,185
SHAPE00439,46.281246,11.434718,186
SHAPE00439,46.281185,11.434695,187
SHAPE00439,46.280876,11.434593,188
SHAPE00439,46.280758,11.434547,189
SHAPE00439,46.28058,11.434488,190
SHAPE00439,46.280483,11.434454,191
SHAPE00439,46.280094,11.434316,192
SHAPE00439,46.279816,11.434227,193
SHAPE00439,46.279747,11.434198,194
SHAPE00439,46.279655,11.434173,195
SHAPE00439,46.279545,11.434144,196
SHAPE00439,46.279465,11.434122,197
SHAPE00439,46.27942,11.434111,198
SHAPE00439,46.27938,11.434086,199
SHAPE00439,46.2793,11.43402,200
SHAPE00439,46.27926,11.433939,201
SHAPE00439,46.27923,11.433867,202
SHAPE00439,46.279232,11.433811,203
SHAPE00439,46.279255,11.433725,204
SHAPE00439,46.279343,11.43337,205
SHAPE00439,46.279434,11.432943,206
SHAPE00439,46.279488,11.432698,207
SHAPE00439,46.279564,11.432352,208
SHAPE00439,46.279583,11.432271,209
SHAPE00439,46.279617,11.432088,210
SHAPE00439,46.279625,11.431949,211
SHAPE00439,46.279613,11.431808,212
SHAPE00439,46.279575,11.431624,213
SHAPE00439,46.27952,11.431448,214
SHAPE00439,46.278984,11.430156,215
SHAPE00439,46.27897,11.43012,216
SHAPE00439,46.27897,11.43012,217
SHAPE00439,46.278885,11.429917,218
SHAPE00439,46.278854,11.429843,219
SHAPE00439,46.27772,11.427098,220
SHAPE00439,46.277676,11.426986,221
SHAPE00439,46.277607,11.426845,222
SHAPE00439,46.27756,11.426775,223
SHAPE00439,46.277523,11.426719,224
SHAPE00439,46.277428,11.426628,225
SHAPE00439,46.277348,11.42655,226
SHAPE00439,46.276814,11.426052,227
SHAPE00439,46.276676,11.425957,228
SHAPE00439,46.276535,11.425901,229
SHAPE00439,46.276394,11.425907,230
SHAPE00439,46.276226,11.425921,231
SHAPE00439,46.276146,11.425932,232
SHAPE00439,46.276047,11.425907,233
SHAPE00439,46.275974,11.425847,234
SHAPE00439,46.27593,11.42576,235
SHAPE00439,46.275894,11.425615,236
SHAPE00439,46.27585,11.424952,237
SHAPE00439,46.275806,11.424493,238
SHAPE00439,46.275784,11.424379,239
SHAPE00439,46.275753,11.424297,240
SHAPE00439,46.27541,11.423534,241
SHAPE00439,46.275208,11.422771,242
SHAPE00439,46.275185,11.422622,243
SHAPE00439,46.27518,11.422493,244
SHAPE00439,46.275223,11.421906,245
SHAPE00439,46.275227,11.421768,246
SHAPE00439,46.275204,11.421673,247
SHAPE00439,46.275166,11.421584,248
SHAPE00439,46.27511,11.421529,249
SHAPE00439,46.275036,11.4215,250
SHAPE00439,46.27465,11.421397,251
SHAPE00439,46.274605,11.421362,252
SHAPE00439,46.27456,11.421311,253
SHAPE00439,46.274517,11.421227,254
SHAPE00439,46.274494,11.421128,255
SHAPE00439,46.274475,11.420794,256
SHAPE00439,46.274475,11.420501,257
SHAPE00439,46.274498,11.420328,258
SHAPE00439,46.274532,11.420184,259
SHAPE00439,46.274612,11.419935,260
SHAPE00439,46.274723,11.419558,261
SHAPE00439,46.274757,11.419381,262
SHAPE00439,46.274776,11.419133,263
SHAPE00439,46.274796,11.418859,264
SHAPE00439,46.27479,11.418634,265
SHAPE00439,46.27476,11.418446,266
SHAPE00439,46.27468,11.418075,267
SHAPE00439,46.2746,11.417701,268
SHAPE00439,46.2745,11.41729,269
SHAPE00439,46.274483,11.417164,270
SHAPE00439,46.274487,11.417025,271
SHAPE00439,46.2745,11.4169,272
SHAPE00439,46.274628,11.416412,273
SHAPE00439,46.274628,11.416331,274
SHAPE00439,46.27461,11.416271,275
SHAPE00439,46.274582,11.416224,276
SHAPE00439,46.274555,11.416189,277
SHAPE00439,46.27451,11.416172,278
SHAPE00439,46.274464,11.416177,279
SHAPE00439,46.274406,11.416227,280
SHAPE00439,46.27436,11.416296,281
SHAPE00439,46.27429,11.416506,282
SHAPE00439,46.27426,11.416585,283
SHAPE00439,46.274235,11.416678,284
SHAPE00439,46.274227,11.416711,285
SHAPE00439,46.274227,11.416711,286
SHAPE00439,46.274208,11.416803,287
SHAPE00439,46.27421,11.416961,288
SHAPE00439,46.274345,11.417617,289
SHAPE00439,46.274395,11.417878,290
SHAPE00439,46.27441,11.418026,291
SHAPE00439,46.27441,11.418189,292
SHAPE00439,46.274395,11.418363,293
SHAPE00439,46.274364,11.418503,294
SHAPE00439,46.274334,11.418633,295
SHAPE00439,46.274273,11.418821,296
SHAPE00439,46.274235,11.418921,297
SHAPE00439,46.27417,11.419073,298
SHAPE00439,46.27393,11.419741,299
SHAPE00439,46.273827,11.420018,300
SHAPE00439,46.27365,11.420428,301
SHAPE00439,46.27349,11.420743,302
SHAPE00439,46.27347,11.420786,303
SHAPE00439,46.273388,11.420984,304
SHAPE00439,46.27336,11.421144,305
SHAPE00439,46.273335,11.421576,306
SHAPE00439,46.27333,11.421879,307
SHAPE00439,46.273357,11.422075,308
SHAPE00439,46.273357,11.422075,309
SHAPE00439,46.273373,11.422176,310
SHAPE00439,46.27342,11.422335,311
SHAPE00439,46.273533,11.422606,312
SHAPE00439,46.27362,11.422904,313
SHAPE00439,46.27367,11.423168,314
SHAPE00439,46.273693,11.423416,315
SHAPE00439,46.27373,11.423945,316
SHAPE00439,46.27374,11.424122,317
SHAPE00439,46.273727,11.424284,318
SHAPE00439,46.27368,11.42445,319
SHAPE00439,46.27363,11.424603,320
SHAPE00439,46.273617,11.424622,321
SHAPE00439,46.27355,11.424715,322
SHAPE00439,46.273396,11.424818,323
SHAPE00439,46.27323,11.424889,324
SHAPE00439,46.273006,11.424863,325
SHAPE00439,46.27287,11.424789,326
SHAPE00439,46.272808,11.424726,327
SHAPE00439,46.272743,11.424662,328
SHAPE00439,46.272484,11.424209,329
SHAPE00439,46.272427,11.424109,330
SHAPE00439,46.27293,11.417438,332
SHAPE00439,46.272873,11.41744,333
SHAPE00439,46.272785,11.417446,334
SHAPE00439,46.272507,11.417461,335
SHAPE00439,46.27247,11.417464,336
SHAPE00439,46.272457,11.416925,337
SHAPE00439,46.272453,11.41665,338
SHAPE00439,46.272415,11.416108,339
SHAPE00439,46.272408,11.415942,340
SHAPE00439,46.272408,11.415828,341
SHAPE00439,46.2724,11.415757,342
SHAPE00439,46.272366,11.415683,343
SHAPE00439,46.272293,11.415592,344
SHAPE00439,46.2722,11.415414,345
SHAPE00439,46.272053,11.415163,346
SHAPE00439,46.27195,11.41493,347
SHAPE00439,46.27181,11.414629,348
SHAPE00439,46.271336,11.413602,349
SHAPE00439,46.271248,11.413302,350
SHAPE00439,46.27117,11.413033,351
SHAPE00439,46.271133,11.412738,352
SHAPE00439,46.271103,11.412584,353
SHAPE00439,46.27106,11.412341,354
SHAPE00439,46.27097,11.412121,355
SHAPE00439,46.270866,11.411996,356
SHAPE00439,46.27084,11.411923,357
SHAPE00439,46.270664,11.411586,358
SHAPE00439,46.27046,11.411317,359
SHAPE00439,46.270252,11.41109,360
SHAPE00439,46.269848,11.410787,361
SHAPE00439,46.26942,11.410553,362
SHAPE00439,46.26877,11.410319,363
SHAPE00439,46.268555,11.410175,364
SHAPE00439,46.268555,11.410175,365
SHAPE00439,46.26848,11.410124,366
SHAPE00439,46.267776,11.408933,367
SHAPE00439,46.2675,11.408677,368
SHAPE00439,46.26709,11.408437,369
SHAPE00439,46.266968,11.40828,370
SHAPE00439,46.266876,11.408024,371
SHAPE00439,46.266777,11.40768,372
SHAPE00439,46.266716,11.40736,373
SHAPE00439,46.266693,11.407365,374
SHAPE00439,46.26668,11.407362,375
SHAPE00439,46.26666,11.40734,376
SHAPE00439,46.26662,11.407269,377
SHAPE00439,46.266388,11.40656,378
SHAPE00439,46.266388,11.40656,379
SHAPE00439,46.265774,11.404671,380
SHAPE00439,46.264996,11.403192,381
SHAPE00439,46.26461,11.402497,382
SHAPE00439,46.264503,11.402248,383
SHAPE00439,46.264442,11.401789,384
SHAPE00439,46.26435,11.401212,385
SHAPE00439,46.26423,11.400866,386
SHAPE00439,46.263817,11.400223,387
SHAPE00439,46.263653,11.39986,388
SHAPE00439,46.263477,11.399422,389
SHAPE00439,46.263275,11.398402,390
SHAPE00439,46.263153,11.39778,391
SHAPE00439,46.263153,11.39778,392
SHAPE00439,46.263,11.397021,393
SHAPE00439,46.262856,11.396363,394
SHAPE00439,46.262806,11.396053,395
SHAPE00439,46.262733,11.395568,396
SHAPE00439,46.262783,11.394747,397
SHAPE00439,46.262695,11.39415,398
SHAPE00439,46.262566,11.393841,399
SHAPE00439,46.262394,11.393595,400
SHAPE00439,46.261917,11.392751,401
SHAPE00439,46.261456,11.391903,402
SHAPE00439,46.261223,11.391434,403
SHAPE00439,46.260826,11.390074,404
SHAPE00439,46.260715,11.38953,405
SHAPE00439,46.260654,11.389005,406
SHAPE00439,46.26076,11.388301,407
SHAPE00439,46.260735,11.387848,408
SHAPE00439,46.26064,11.387556,409
SHAPE00439,46.26047,11.387213,410
SHAPE00439,46.260365,11.386827,411
SHAPE00439,46.260353,11.386432,412
SHAPE00439,46.260406,11.386152,413
SHAPE00439,46.260456,11.385713,414
SHAPE00439,46.2605,11.385355,415
SHAPE00439,46.260468,11.384932,416
SHAPE00439,46.26045,11.384829,417
SHAPE00439,46.26045,11.384829,418
SHAPE00439,46.26037,11.384366,419
SHAPE00439,46.260326,11.384088,420
SHAPE00439,46.260296,11.383896,421
SHAPE00439,46.260353,11.383005,422
SHAPE00439,46.260365,11.382735,423
SHAPE00439,46.26034,11.382417,424
SHAPE00439,46.25993,11.380404,425
SHAPE00439,46.259888,11.380169,426
SHAPE00439,46.25988,11.379887,427
SHAPE00439,46.26006,11.379162,428
SHAPE00439,46.260406,11.378143,429
SHAPE00439,46.260593,11.37752,430
SHAPE00439,46.26068,11.376876,431
SHAPE00439,46.26085,11.375307,432
SHAPE00439,46.260887,11.374885,433
SHAPE00439,46.260845,11.374499,434
SHAPE00439,46.260693,11.374233,435
SHAPE00439,46.26048,11.374062,436
SHAPE00439,46.260075,11.373847,437
SHAPE00439,46.259846,11.373658,438
SHAPE00439,46.259754,11.373457,439
SHAPE00439,46.259727,11.373249,440
SHAPE00439,46.259743,11.372996,441
SHAPE00439,46.259834,11.372753,442
SHAPE00439,46.259903,11.372567,443
SHAPE00439,46.260117,11.371991,444
SHAPE00439,46.26063,11.370895,445
SHAPE00439,46.26086,11.370105,446
SHAPE00439,46.260857,11.369324,447
SHAPE00439,46.260868,11.368495,448
SHAPE00439,46.260952,11.368044,449
SHAPE00439,46.261414,11.365728,450
SHAPE00439,46.261654,11.364638,451
SHAPE00439,46.261864,11.363865,452
SHAPE00439,46.26202,11.363119,453
SHAPE00439,46.262287,11.362379,454
SHAPE00439,46.262463,11.361837,455
SHAPE00439,46.26248,11.361164,456
SHAPE00439,46.262447,11.359424,457
SHAPE00439,46.26248,11.359009,458
SHAPE00439,46.26265,11.358464,459
SHAPE00439,46.262737,11.35691,460
SHAPE00439,46.26266,11.356309,461
SHAPE00439,46.262554,11.355873,462
SHAPE00439,46.262394,11.355415,463
SHAPE00439,46.262394,11.355415,464
SHAPE00439,46.26239,11.355402,465
SHAPE00439,46.26221,11.355002,466
SHAPE00439,46.26218,11.354957,467
SHAPE00439,46.262104,11.354853,468
SHAPE00439,46.26201,11.354765,469
SHAPE00439,46.26187,11.354692,470
SHAPE00439,46.261692,11.3547,471
SHAPE00439,46.26152,11.354731,472
SHAPE00439,46.260967,11.354827,473
SHAPE00439,46.260796,11.354911,474
SHAPE00439,46.26064,11.355102,475
SHAPE00439,46.260517,11.355274,476
SHAPE00439,46.26039,11.355454,477
SHAPE00439,46.26023,11.355539,478
SHAPE00439,46.25969,11.355627,479
SHAPE00439,46.25859,11.355736,480
SHAPE00439,46.258423,11.355746,481
SHAPE00439,46.258286,11.355641,482
SHAPE00439,46.258194,11.355489,483
SHAPE00439,46.25813,11.355327,484
SHAPE00439,46.25804,11.354935,485
SHAPE00439,46.257896,11.354182,486
SHAPE00439,46.257736,11.353463,487
SHAPE00439,46.257717,11.353072,488
SHAPE00439,46.25775,11.352677,489
SHAPE00439,46.257748,11.352378,490
SHAPE00439,46.25771,11.35214,491
SHAPE00439,46.25762,11.351972,492
SHAPE00439,46.25751,11.351849,493
SHAPE00439,46.257107,11.351557,494
SHAPE00439,46.25665,11.350939,495
SHAPE00439,46.256264,11.350465,496
SHAPE00439,46.25578,11.35004,497
SHAPE00439,46.25526,11.349617,498
SHAPE00439,46.255108,11.349548,499
SHAPE00439,46.25494,11.349497,500
SHAPE00439,46.254463,11.349524,501
SHAPE00439,46.254333,11.349523,502
SHAPE00439,46.254208,11.349482,503
SHAPE00439,46.253998,11.349327,504
SHAPE00439,46.253582,11.349033,505
SHAPE00439,46.253304,11.348865,506
SHAPE00439,46.252834,11.348824,507
SHAPE00439,46.252514,11.348804,508
SHAPE00439,46.251743,11.348832,509
SHAPE00439,46.2516,11.348796,510
SHAPE00439,46.25145,11.348739,511
SHAPE00439,46.251312,11.348643,512
SHAPE00439,46.25119,11.348519,513
SHAPE00439,46.251072,11.348374,514
SHAPE00439,46.250977,11.348223,515
SHAPE00439,46.250885,11.348026,516
SHAPE00439,46.250813,11.347809,517
SHAPE00439,46.25076,11.347539,518
SHAPE00439,46.250736,11.347214,519
SHAPE00439,46.250755,11.346473,520
SHAPE00439,46.25078,11.346075,521
SHAPE00439,46.25078,11.345821,522
SHAPE00439,46.250748,11.345412,523
SHAPE00439,46.250603,11.344981,524
SHAPE00439,46.25041,11.344517,525
SHAPE00439,46.25041,11.344517,526
SHAPE00439,46.250355,11.344395,527
SHAPE00439,46.250336,11.344368,528
SHAPE00439,46.250183,11.344113,529
SHAPE00439,46.250015,11.343864,530
SHAPE00439,46.249844,11.34366,531
SHAPE00439,46.249443,11.343391,532
SHAPE00439,46.248623,11.343074,533
SHAPE00439,46.248547,11.343049,534
SHAPE00439,46.248413,11.342999,535
SHAPE00439,46.24829,11.34294,536
SHAPE00439,46.248062,11.342941,537
SHAPE00439,46.24757,11.342999,538
SHAPE00439,46.246468,11.343122,539
SHAPE00439,46.24569,11.343043,540
SHAPE00439,46.245472,11.34309,541
SHAPE00439,46.245106,11.343306,542
SHAPE00439,46.24446,11.343745,543
SHAPE00439,46.243896,11.344062,544
SHAPE00439,46.243706,11.344203,545
SHAPE00439,46.24351,11.344296,546
SHAPE00439,46.24335,11.344305,547
SHAPE00439,46.243183,11.344205,548
SHAPE00439,46.243122,11.344131,549
SHAPE00439,46.243042,11.344012,550
SHAPE00439,46.242954,11.343819,551
SHAPE00439,46.24282,11.343445,552
SHAPE00439,46.242683,11.343116,553
SHAPE00439,46.242645,11.343019,554
SHAPE00439,46.24262,11.342908,555
SHAPE00439,46.242596,11.342668,556
SHAPE00439,46.242603,11.342503,557
SHAPE00439,46.24268,11.342253,558
SHAPE00439,46.242786,11.342086,559
SHAPE00439,46.243248,11.341508,560
SHAPE00439,46.24338,11.341343,561
SHAPE00439,46.24382,11.340906,562
SHAPE00439,46.244183,11.340804,563
SHAPE00439,46.244396,11.340721,564
SHAPE00439,46.24456,11.340611,565
SHAPE00439,46.24473,11.340376,566
SHAPE00439,46.244865,11.340134,567
SHAPE00439,46.245167,11.339642,568
SHAPE00439,46.245354,11.339411,569
SHAPE00439,46.245518,11.339274,570
SHAPE00439,46.24655,11.3384,571
SHAPE00439,46.24669,11.338312,572
SHAPE00439,46.246864,11.338277,573
SHAPE00439,46.24703,11.338313,574
SHAPE00439,46.247215,11.338412,575
SHAPE00439,46.24737,11.338411,576
SHAPE00439,46.24749,11.338344,577
SHAPE00439,46.247616,11.338196,578
SHAPE00439,46.24776,11.338031,579
SHAPE00439,46.24789,11.337967,580
SHAPE00439,46.24843,11.337777,581
SHAPE00439,46.248554,11.337732,582
SHAPE00439,46.248634,11.337583,583
SHAPE00439,46.248653,11.337437,584
SHAPE00439,46.24864,11.337276,585
SHAPE00439,46.24856,11.337074,586
SHAPE00439,46.248455,11.336908,587
SHAPE00439,46.24771,11.33598,588
SHAPE00439,46.247547,11.33579,589
SHAPE00439,46.247437,11.335582,590
SHAPE00439,46.247417,11.335371,591
SHAPE00439,46.247486,11.334991,592
SHAPE00439,46.247585,11.334641,593
SHAPE00439,46.24783,11.333782,594
SHAPE00439,46.247852,11.333634,595
SHAPE00439,46.247868,11.333487,596
SHAPE00439,46.24783,11.333231,597
SHAPE00439,46.247746,11.333015,598
SHAPE00439,46.247635,11.332866,599
SHAPE00439,46.247555,11.332802,600
SHAPE00439,46.24747,11.33275,601
SHAPE00439,46.24703,11.332652,602
SHAPE00439,46.246964,11.332632,603
SHAPE00439,46.246742,11.332577,604
SHAPE00439,46.246742,11.332577,605
SHAPE00439,46.246628,11.332549,606
SHAPE00439,46.246304,11.332429,607
SHAPE00439,46.245827,11.332083,608
SHAPE00439,46.245255,11.331743,609
SHAPE00439,46.24509,11.331614,610
SHAPE00439,46.24471,11.331244,611
SHAPE00439,46.244526,11.331123,612
SHAPE00439,46.244423,11.331087,613
SHAPE00439,46.244236,11.331105,614
SHAPE00439,46.24392,11.331189,615
SHAPE00439,46.243828,11.331199,616
SHAPE00439,46.24371,11.331162,617
SHAPE00439,46.24362,11.331088,618
SHAPE00439,46.243526,11.330905,619
SHAPE00439,46.2434,11.330592,620
SHAPE00439,46.243183,11.329893,621
SHAPE00439,46.243076,11.329622,622
SHAPE00439,46.24297,11.329404,623
SHAPE00439,46.242886,11.329121,624
SHAPE00439,46.24287,11.328855,625
SHAPE00439,46.242867,11.328433,626
SHAPE00439,46.242817,11.328197,627
SHAPE00439,46.24269,11.32802,628
SHAPE00439,46.24255,11.327859,629
SHAPE00439,46.24225,11.327498,630
SHAPE00439,46.241978,11.326864,631
SHAPE00439,46.241848,11.326632,632
SHAPE00439,46.24138,11.326277,633
SHAPE00439,46.241302,11.326153,634
SHAPE00439,46.241207,11.325948,635
SHAPE00439,46.24109,11.325404,636
SHAPE00439,46.240986,11.325187,637
SHAPE00439,46.240864,11.325048,638
SHAPE00439,46.240696,11.324924,639
SHAPE00439,46.240486,11.324842,640
SHAPE00439,46.2401,11.324693,641
SHAPE00439,46.23999,11.324677,642
SHAPE00439,46.23992,11.324668,643
SHAPE00439,46.23992,11.324668,644
SHAPE00439,46.23978,11.32465,645
SHAPE00439,46.23946,11.324734,646
SHAPE00439,46.239418,11.324744,647
SHAPE00439,46.239063,11.324838,648
SHAPE00439,46.23884,11.324911,649
SHAPE00439,46.238632,11.324903,650
SHAPE00439,46.237164,11.324353,651
SHAPE00439,46.237103,11.32432,652
SHAPE00439,46.236942,11.324209,653
SHAPE00439,46.23657,11.323867,654
SHAPE00439,46.23648,11.323803,655
SHAPE00439,46.236362,11.323758,656
SHAPE00439,46.236137,11.32373,657
SHAPE00439,46.235912,11.323727,658
SHAPE00439,46.235558,11.323726,659
SHAPE00439,46.23525,11.323733,660
SHAPE00439,46.235035,11.323815,661
SHAPE00439,46.234818,11.323997,662
SHAPE00439,46.234608,11.324214,663
SHAPE00439,46.23424,11.324614,664
SHAPE00439,46.234062,11.324905,665
SHAPE00439,46.233948,11.325151,666
SHAPE00439,46.233833,11.325345,667
SHAPE00439,46.23357,11.325544,668
SHAPE00439,46.2333,11.32573,669
SHAPE00439,46.233124,11.32585,670
SHAPE00439,46.232998,11.32586,671
SHAPE00439,46.232933,11.325825,672
SHAPE00439,46.232857,11.325757,673
SHAPE00439,46.23282,11.32569,674
SHAPE00439,46.23278,11.325582,675
SHAPE00439,46.232788,11.325408,676
SHAPE00439,46.232906,11.324915,677
SHAPE00439,46.232967,11.324288,678
SHAPE00439,46.232834,11.323405,679
SHAPE00439,46.232677,11.32238,680
SHAPE00439,46.232555,11.321898,681
SHAPE00439,46.232285,11.321156,682
SHAPE00439,46.23213,11.32072,683
SHAPE00439,46.2319,11.320421,684
SHAPE00439,46.231693,11.320158,685
SHAPE00439,46.231586,11.320005,686
SHAPE00439,46.231495,11.319827,687
SHAPE00439,46.23143,11.319624,688
SHAPE00439,46.231388,11.319495,689
SHAPE00439,46.231335,11.31935,690
SHAPE00439,46.23126,11.319193,691
SHAPE00439,46.231148,11.319073,692
SHAPE00439,46.231052,11.319024,693
SHAPE00439,46.231052,11.319024,694
SHAPE00439,46.23101,11.319002,695
SHAPE00439,46.230858,11.319017,696
SHAPE00439,46.230232,11.319422,697
SHAPE00439,46.229973,11.319541,698
SHAPE00439,46.228962,11.319888,699
SHAPE00439,46.228786,11.319937,700
SHAPE00439,46.228638,11.319907,701
SHAPE00439,46.22852,11.319851,702
SHAPE00439,46.228348,11.319675,703
SHAPE00439,46.22827,11.319515,704
SHAPE00439,46.22823,11.319331,705
SHAPE00439,46.228252,11.318881,706
SHAPE00439,46.228436,11.31802,707
SHAPE00439,46.228817,11.316195,708
SHAPE00439,46.228905,11.31578,709
SHAPE00439,46.228973,11.315158,710
SHAPE00439,46.228897,11.31474,711
SHAPE00439,46.228695,11.314192,712
SHAPE00439,46.228428,11.313485,713
SHAPE00439,46.22833,11.313282,714
SHAPE00439,46.22821,11.313128,715
SHAPE00439,46.22807,11.313045,716
SHAPE00439,46.227924,11.313008,717
SHAPE00439,46.227066,11.312899,718
SHAPE00439,46.226665,11.312886,719
SHAPE00439,46.22625,11.312993,720
SHAPE00439,46.226006,11.313007,721
SHAPE00439,46.225544,11.31289,722
SHAPE00439,46.225285,11.312774,723
SHAPE00439,46.225136,11.312708,724
SHAPE00439,46.2247,11.312487,725
SHAPE00439,46.22455,11.312446,726
SHAPE00439,46.224083,11.312442,727
SHAPE00439,46.22406,11.31241,728
SHAPE00439,46.223892,11.312412,729
SHAPE00439,46.223892,11.312412,730
SHAPE00439,46.22341,11.312418,731
SHAPE00439,46.223293,11.312458,732
SHAPE00439,46.223186,11.312523,733
SHAPE00439,46.223083,11.312636,734
SHAPE00439,46.22256,11.313665,735
SHAPE00439,46.222553,11.31368,736
SHAPE00439,46.22246,11.313884,737
SHAPE00439,46.222366,11.314003,738
SHAPE00439,46.222317,11.314065,739
SHAPE00439,46.222256,11.314112,740
SHAPE00439,46.22209,11.314241,741
SHAPE00439,46.221992,11.314312,742
SHAPE00439,46.221413,11.31477,743
SHAPE00439,46.221413,11.31477,744
SHAPE00439,46.221207,11.314934,745
SHAPE00439,46.22011,11.315772,746
SHAPE00439,46.21908,11.316797,747
SHAPE00439,46.218967,11.316908,748
SHAPE00439,46.21887,11.31695,749
SHAPE00439,46.218777,11.316963,750
SHAPE00439,46.218685,11.316937,751
SHAPE00439,46.216473,11.316542,752
SHAPE00439,46.216324,11.316532,753
SHAPE00439,46.216167,11.316572,754
SHAPE00439,46.215473,11.316931,755
SHAPE00439,46.214592,11.317208,756
SHAPE00439,46.213997,11.317546,757
SHAPE00439,46.213314,11.31789,758
SHAPE00439,46.212845,11.318161,759
SHAPE00439,46.212753,11.318187,760
SHAPE00439,46.21265,11.318132,761
SHAPE00439,46.212578,11.318022,762
SHAPE00439,46.21256,11.317882,763
SHAPE00439,46.21268,11.317327,764
SHAPE00439,46.21271,11.317079,765
SHAPE00439,46.21267,11.316879,766
SHAPE00439,46.212574,11.31669,767
SHAPE00439,46.212456,11.316521,768
SHAPE00439,46.21189,11.31574,769
SHAPE00439,46.211823,11.315561,770
SHAPE00439,46.211792,11.315379,771
SHAPE00439,46.211777,11.315191,772
SHAPE00439,46.21179,11.314956,773
SHAPE00439,46.211823,11.314773,774
SHAPE00439,46.21191,11.314531,775
SHAPE00439,46.212166,11.314011,776
SHAPE00439,46.212242,11.313911,777
SHAPE00439,46.21248,11.313688,778
SHAPE00439,46.21289,11.313396,779
SHAPE00439,46.214718,11.312101,780
SHAPE00439,46.216316,11.311235,781
SHAPE00439,46.216583,11.311067,782
SHAPE00439,46.21688,11.310815,783
SHAPE00439,46.217075,11.310555,784
SHAPE00439,46.217636,11.309755,785
SHAPE00439,46.218307,11.309023,786
SHAPE00439,46.21851,11.308814,787
SHAPE00439,46.21864,11.308615,788
SHAPE00439,46.21874,11.308388,789
SHAPE00439,46.21914,11.307429,790
SHAPE00439,46.219208,11.307256,791
SHAPE00439,46.21925,11.307064,792
SHAPE00439,46.21926,11.306912,793
SHAPE00439,46.21921,11.306568,794
SHAPE00439,46.219116,11.306324,795
SHAPE00439,46.21898,11.30614,796
SHAPE00439,46.218353,11.305628,797
SHAPE00439,46.218037,11.305384,798
SHAPE00439,46.217834,11.305209,799
SHAPE00439,46.217834,11.305209,800
SHAPE00439,46.217686,11.305078,801
SHAPE00439,46.217457,11.304859,802
SHAPE00439,46.21663,11.304094,803
SHAPE00439,46.215836,11.302917,804
SHAPE00439,46.215664,11.302745,805
SHAPE00439,46.21543,11.302615,806
SHAPE00439,46.21454,11.302359,807
SHAPE00439,46.214382,11.302222,808
SHAPE00439,46.21423,11.301987,809
SHAPE00439,46.214134,11.301627,810
SHAPE00439,46.214058,11.301148,811
SHAPE00439,46.214012,11.300898,812
SHAPE00439,46.21377,11.30064,813
SHAPE00439,46.21312,11.299833,814
SHAPE00439,46.21289,11.299569,815
SHAPE00439,46.21256,11.29932,816
SHAPE00439,46.21222,11.299166,817
SHAPE00439,46.211388,11.298917,818
SHAPE00439,46.21129,11.298816,819
SHAPE00439,46.211227,11.298676,820
SHAPE00439,46.211185,11.298273,821
SHAPE00439,46.21112,11.297501,822
SHAPE00439,46.211002,11.297209,823
SHAPE00439,46.210358,11.296215,824
SHAPE00439,46.210217,11.295971,825
SHAPE00439,46.21003,11.29565,826
SHAPE00439,46.2099,11.295287,827
SHAPE00439,46.209785,11.294618,828
SHAPE00439,46.20963,11.293412,829
SHAPE00439,46.209633,11.292766,830
SHAPE00439,46.20954,11.292254,831
SHAPE00439,46.209366,11.291849,832
SHAPE00439,46.209034,11.291289,833
SHAPE00439,46.208702,11.290708,834
SHAPE00439,46.2086,11.290329,835
SHAPE00439,46.208534,11.289786,836
SHAPE00439,46.208496,11.289415,837
SHAPE00439,46.20842,11.28904,838
SHAPE00439,46.208176,11.288281,839
SHAPE00439,46.208,11.287511,840
SHAPE00439,46.20787,11.287017,841
SHAPE00439,46.20778,11.286821,842
SHAPE00439,46.20778,11.286821,843
SHAPE00439,46.20787,11.287017,844
SHAPE00439,46.207703,11.28639,845
SHAPE00439,46.207623,11.285665,846
SHAPE00439,46.207542,11.285474,847
SHAPE00439,46.207443,11.285336,848
SHAPE00439,46.20734,11.285259,849
SHAPE00439,46.20723,11.285222,850
SHAPE00439,46.207016,11.285262,851
SHAPE00439,46.206787,11.285401,852
SHAPE00439,46.206604,11.285525,853
SHAPE00439,46.20597,11.28598,854
SHAPE00439,46.205635,11.286219,855
SHAPE00439,46.205505,11.286368,856
SHAPE00439,46.20536,11.286539,857
SHAPE00439,46.20465,11.287216,858
SHAPE00439,46.204285,11.287638,859
SHAPE00439,46.204144,11.287764,860
SHAPE00439,46.20407,11.287795,861
SHAPE00439,46.20399,11.287805,862
SHAPE00439,46.20389,11.287778,863
SHAPE00439,46.203815,11.287739,864
SHAPE00439,46.203735,11.287674,865
SHAPE00439,46.203663,11.287577,866
SHAPE00439,46.203617,11.287466,867
SHAPE00439,46.203594,11.287358,868
SHAPE00439,46.203575,11.287187,869
SHAPE00439,46.20359,11.287023,870
SHAPE00439,46.203617,11.286875,871
SHAPE00439,46.203876,11.286191,872
SHAPE00439,46.204594,11.28449,873
SHAPE00439,46.20481,11.283948,874
SHAPE00439,46.2049,11.283497,875
SHAPE00439,46.20509,11.282476,876
SHAPE00439,46.20514,11.282231,877
SHAPE00439,46.20514,11.28189,878
SHAPE00439,46.205082,11.281631,879
SHAPE00439,46.20499,11.281432,880
SHAPE00439,46.20484,11.281243,881
SHAPE00439,46.20419,11.280832,882
SHAPE00439,46.203953,11.280654,883
SHAPE00439,46.20367,11.28024,884
SHAPE00439,46.203487,11.279705,885
SHAPE00439,46.203285,11.279208,886
SHAPE00439,46.20263,11.278706,887
SHAPE00439,46.202377,11.278257,888
SHAPE00439,46.202015,11.276927,889
SHAPE00439,46.201347,11.275988,890
SHAPE00439,46.201042,11.275203,891
SHAPE00439,46.20092,11.275013,892
SHAPE00439,46.200787,11.274896,893
SHAPE00439,46.200626,11.274774,894
SHAPE00439,46.200226,11.27455,895
SHAPE00439,46.199768,11.274343,896
SHAPE00439,46.199615,11.274255,897
SHAPE00439,46.19947,11.274133,898
SHAPE00439,46.199356,11.273844,899
SHAPE00439,46.19933,11.273532,900
SHAPE00439,46.19941,11.273203,901
SHAPE00439,46.199547,11.272787,902
SHAPE00439,46.199673,11.272149,903
SHAPE00439,46.199696,11.27169,904
SHAPE00439,46.19961,11.270947,905
SHAPE00439,46.19954,11.270274,906
SHAPE00439,46.199432,11.269528,907
SHAPE00439,46.199375,11.269182,908
SHAPE00439,46.199265,11.2688,909
SHAPE00439,46.198727,11.267397,910
SHAPE00439,46.198578,11.266987,911
SHAPE00439,46.198532,11.266555,912
SHAPE00439,46.198605,11.2657,913
SHAPE00439,46.198677,11.264884,914
SHAPE00439,46.198723,11.264297,915
SHAPE00439,46.198776,11.263966,916
SHAPE00439,46.198963,11.263527,917
SHAPE00439,46.199146,11.263205,918
SHAPE00439,46.19925,11.262973,919
SHAPE00439,46.199284,11.262901,920
SHAPE00439,46.199333,11.262592,921
SHAPE00439,46.199352,11.262275,922
SHAPE00439,46.19936,11.261893,923
SHAPE00439,46.199398,11.259965,924
SHAPE00439,46.199406,11.259417,925
SHAPE00439,46.199383,11.259294,926
SHAPE00439,46.199356,11.259157,927
SHAPE00439,46.199272,11.258893,928
SHAPE00439,46.19912,11.258666,929
SHAPE00439,46.199028,11.258567,930
SHAPE00439,46.198914,11.25849,931
SHAPE00439,46.19874,11.258433,932
SHAPE00439,46.198536,11.258392,933
SHAPE00439,46.19814,11.258327,934
SHAPE00439,46.197983,11.258327,935
SHAPE00439,46.197823,11.258351,936
SHAPE00439,46.196815,11.258458,937
SHAPE00439,46.196396,11.258543,938
SHAPE00439,46.196198,11.258577,939
SHAPE00439,46.196163,11.258583,940
SHAPE00439,46.196163,11.258583,941
SHAPE00439,46.19602,11.258608,942
SHAPE00439,46.19565,11.258701,943
SHAPE00439,46.19498,11.258771,944
SHAPE00439,46.194027,11.258831,945
SHAPE00439,46.193848,11.258843,946
SHAPE00439,46.193707,11.258932,947
SHAPE00439,46.19361,11.25905,948
SHAPE00439,46.193447,11.259307,949
SHAPE00439,46.193348,11.259836,950
SHAPE00439,46.19325,11.2601,951
SHAPE00439,46.193073,11.260289,952
SHAPE00439,46.19297,11.260358,953
SHAPE00439,46.19285,11.260387,954
SHAPE00439,46.192745,11.260375,955
SHAPE00439,46.19266,11.260342,956
SHAPE00439,46.192284,11.260079,957
SHAPE00439,46.191956,11.259797,958
SHAPE00439,46.191853,11.259613,959
SHAPE00439,46.19178,11.259489,960
SHAPE00439,46.19175,11.259425,961
SHAPE00439,46.1916,11.259121,962
SHAPE00439,46.19151,11.25894,963
SHAPE00439,46.19151,11.25894,964
SHAPE00439,46.191498,11.25892,965
SHAPE00439,46.19138,11.258759,966
SHAPE00439,46.19129,11.258687,967
SHAPE00439,46.19117,11.258636,968
SHAPE00439,46.190178,11.258458,969
SHAPE00439,46.189682,11.258358,970
SHAPE00439,46.18958,11.258342,971
SHAPE00439,46.18939,11.258324,972
SHAPE00439,46.189102,11.258297,973
SHAPE00439,46.188866,11.258435,974
SHAPE00439,46.188576,11.258755,975
SHAPE00439,46.188435,11.258842,976
SHAPE00439,46.188232,11.258928,977
SHAPE00439,46.18806,11.258944,978
SHAPE00439,46.18794,11.25889,979
SHAPE00439,46.187912,11.258866,980
SHAPE00439,46.187653,11.258529,981
SHAPE00439,46.187553,11.258442,982
SHAPE00439,46.187458,11.258392,983
SHAPE00439,46.187458,11.258392,984
SHAPE00439,46.187416,11.258371,985
SHAPE00439,46.18735,11.258343,986
SHAPE00439,46.187046,11.258269,987
SHAPE00439,46.186863,11.2582,988
SHAPE00439,46.186756,11.258169,989
SHAPE00439,46.186676,11.258136,990
SHAPE00439,46.186584,11.258049,991
SHAPE00439,46.186474,11.257873,992
SHAPE00439,46.18625,11.257465,993
SHAPE00439,46.186108,11.257339,994
SHAPE00439,46.18594,11.257267,995
SHAPE00439,46.185726,11.257097,996
SHAPE00439,46.185616,11.256968,997
SHAPE00439,46.185425,11.256745,998
SHAPE00439,46.185215,11.256583,999
SHAPE00439,46.185207,11.256582,1000
SHAPE00439,46.185028,11.256561,1001
SHAPE00439,46.18468,11.256731,1002
SHAPE00439,46.184387,11.25687,1003
SHAPE00439,46.18428,11.256928,1004
SHAPE00439,46.184155,11.25703,1005
SHAPE00439,46.184063,11.257151,1006
SHAPE00439,46.183983,11.25737,1007
SHAPE00439,46.183945,11.257619,1008
SHAPE00439,46.18393,11.257792,1009
SHAPE00439,46.183903,11.257957,1010
SHAPE00439,46.183846,11.25809,1011
SHAPE00439,46.183704,11.2582,1012
SHAPE00439,46.183525,11.258309,1013
SHAPE00439,46.183388,11.258448,1014
SHAPE00439,46.183308,11.258603,1015
SHAPE00439,46.18326,11.258772,1016
SHAPE00439,46.183243,11.258894,1017
SHAPE00439,46.18322,11.25932,1018
SHAPE00439,46.18322,11.259496,1019
SHAPE00439,46.18318,11.260544,1020
SHAPE00439,46.183216,11.26094,1021
SHAPE00439,46.183224,11.261182,1022
SHAPE00439,46.18318,11.261375,1023
SHAPE00439,46.183117,11.261509,1024
SHAPE00439,46.182983,11.261686,1025
SHAPE00439,46.182823,11.261798,1026
SHAPE00439,46.182636,11.261872,1027
SHAPE00439,46.18245,11.261923,1028
SHAPE00439,46.182247,11.262055,1029
SHAPE00439,46.182137,11.262225,1030
SHAPE00439,46.181984,11.262662,1031
SHAPE00439,46.181858,11.263103,1032
SHAPE00439,46.181713,11.263364,1033
SHAPE00439,46.181625,11.263452,1034
SHAPE00439,46.181465,11.26355,1035
SHAPE00439,46.18124,11.263602,1036
SHAPE00439,46.180992,11.263536,1037
SHAPE00439,46.180954,11.263509,1038
SHAPE00439,46.180927,11.263493,1039
SHAPE00439,46.180553,11.263253,1040
SHAPE00439,46.18043,11.263103,1041
SHAPE00439,46.18039,11.26291,1042
SHAPE00439,46.180393,11.262697,1043
SHAPE00439,46.180428,11.262395,1044
SHAPE00439,46.180943,11.260583,1045
SHAPE00439,46.18097,11.260317,1046
SHAPE00439,46.180923,11.260089,1047
SHAPE00439,46.18085,11.259917,1048
SHAPE00439,46.18054,11.25946,1049
SHAPE00439,46.180187,11.258505,1050
SHAPE00439,46.18009,11.258215,1051
SHAPE00439,46.179993,11.258019,1052
SHAPE00439,46.180054,11.257982,1053
SHAPE00439,46.180054,11.257982,1054
SHAPE00439,46.179993,11.258019,1055
SHAPE00439,46.17982,11.257328,1056
SHAPE00439,46.179882,11.256657,1057
SHAPE00439,46.18002,11.256198,1058
SHAPE00439,46.180058,11.255905,1059
SHAPE00439,46.180065,11.255547,1060
SHAPE00439,46.179974,11.254971,1061
SHAPE00439,46.17976,11.254502,1062
SHAPE00439,46.179176,11.253676,1063
SHAPE00439,46.178825,11.253233,1064
SHAPE00439,46.178665,11.253033,1065
SHAPE00439,46.17811,11.252328,1066
SHAPE00439,46.177475,11.251568,1067
SHAPE00439,46.17714,11.251174,1068
SHAPE00439,46.176857,11.250872,1069
SHAPE00439,46.17671,11.250791,1070
SHAPE00439,46.176598,11.250754,1071
SHAPE00439,46.176422,11.250759,1072
SHAPE00439,46.176273,11.250826,1073
SHAPE00439,46.176155,11.250899,1074
SHAPE00439,46.175873,11.25119,1075
SHAPE00439,46.17575,11.251245,1076
SHAPE00439,46.175663,11.251248,1077
SHAPE00439,46.175552,11.251243,1078
SHAPE00439,46.17545,11.251199,1079
SHAPE00439,46.17531,11.251046,1080
SHAPE00439,46.17521,11.250871,1081
SHAPE00439,46.17511,11.25044,1082
SHAPE00439,46.17506,11.249994,1083
SHAPE00439,46.174946,11.249267,1084
SHAPE00439,46.17488,11.248854,1085
SHAPE00439,46.17483,11.248495,1086
SHAPE00439,46.174732,11.248165,1087
SHAPE00439,46.174652,11.248027,1088
SHAPE00439,46.17455,11.247944,1089
SHAPE00439,46.174404,11.247856,1090
SHAPE00439,46.174194,11.247884,1091
SHAPE00439,46.17386,11.248089,1092
SHAPE00439,46.173485,11.248322,1093
SHAPE00439,46.173286,11.248425,1094
SHAPE00439,46.173157,11.248474,1095
SHAPE00439,46.173054,11.24848,1096
SHAPE00439,46.172993,11.248479,1097
SHAPE00439,46.17292,11.248444,1098
SHAPE00439,46.1728,11.248302,1099
SHAPE00439,46.172775,11.248256,1100
SHAPE00439,46.1727,11.248111,1101
SHAPE00439,46.172554,11.247736,1102
SHAPE00439,46.172485,11.247575,1103
SHAPE00439,46.17238,11.247313,1104
SHAPE00439,46.172276,11.247089,1105
SHAPE00439,46.17218,11.246924,1106
SHAPE00439,46.17206,11.246793,1107
SHAPE00439,46.171906,11.246729,1108
SHAPE00439,46.171753,11.246719,1109
SHAPE00439,46.171597,11.246776,1110
SHAPE00439,46.17144,11.246913,1111
SHAPE00439,46.1712,11.247116,1112
SHAPE00439,46.171013,11.247168,1113
SHAPE00439,46.170837,11.24718,1114
SHAPE00439,46.17078,11.247177,1115
SHAPE00439,46.17078,11.247177,1116
SHAPE00439,46.17029,11.247004,1117
SHAPE00439,46.170048,11.246953,1118
SHAPE00439,46.169956,11.246953,1119
SHAPE00439,46.169853,11.246986,1120
SHAPE00439,46.169334,11.247244,1121
SHAPE00439,46.16924,11.247268,1122
SHAPE00439,46.168247,11.247123,1123
SHAPE00439,46.168068,11.247097,1124
SHAPE00439,46.167988,11.247081,1125
SHAPE00439,46.167866,11.247056,1126
SHAPE00439,46.167694,11.246906,1127
SHAPE00439,46.16752,11.246688,1128
SHAPE00439,46.167347,11.24629,1129
SHAPE00439,46.167065,11.245525,1130
SHAPE00439,46.167065,11.245525,1131
SHAPE00439,46.16706,11.24551,1132
SHAPE00439,46.166904,11.245121,1133
SHAPE00439,46.166695,11.244462,1134
SHAPE00439,46.166576,11.244223,1135
SHAPE00439,46.16631,11.243965,1136
SHAPE00439,46.16615,11.243852,1137
SHAPE00439,46.165844,11.243715,1138
SHAPE00439,46.16568,11.243642,1139
SHAPE00439,46.165184,11.243298,1140
SHAPE00439,46.164925,11.243095,1141
SHAPE00439,46.164833,11.243023,1142
SHAPE00439,46.164345,11.242204,1143
SHAPE00439,46.164158,11.241956,1144
SHAPE00439,46.163654,11.241508,1145
SHAPE00439,46.1631,11.241129,1146
SHAPE00439,46.162884,11.240981,1147
SHAPE00439,46.162884,11.240981,1148
SHAPE00439,46.162815,11.240935,1149
SHAPE00439,46.161972,11.240125,1150
SHAPE00439,46.161762,11.239905,1151
SHAPE00439,46.161335,11.239367,1152
SHAPE00439,46.161175,11.23922,1153
SHAPE00439,46.160973,11.23906,1154
SHAPE00439,46.160606,11.238845,1155
SHAPE00439,46.160522,11.238769,1156
SHAPE00439,46.160442,11.238639,1157
SHAPE00439,46.16039,11.238507,1158
SHAPE00439,46.16034,11.238278,1159
SHAPE00439,46.160267,11.23796,1160
SHAPE00439,46.1602,11.237641,1161
SHAPE00439,46.160175,11.237454,1162
SHAPE00439,46.16019,11.237304,1163
SHAPE00439,46.16024,11.237169,1164
SHAPE00439,46.16043,11.236857,1165
SHAPE00439,46.16053,11.236637,1166
SHAPE00439,46.16057,11.236309,1167
SHAPE00439,46.160545,11.235929,1168
SHAPE00439,46.1605,11.235595,1169
SHAPE00439,46.16042,11.234932,1170
SHAPE00439,46.160355,11.2347,1171
SHAPE00439,46.16025,11.234469,1172
SHAPE00439,46.160217,11.234412,1173
SHAPE00439,46.16019,11.234372,1174
SHAPE00439,46.160004,11.234201,1175
SHAPE00439,46.159492,11.233587,1176
SHAPE00439,46.159275,11.233309,1177
SHAPE00439,46.159256,11.233282,1178
SHAPE00439,46.159054,11.233024,1179
SHAPE00439,46.159054,11.233024,1180
SHAPE00439,46.159004,11.232963,1181
SHAPE00439,46.158684,11.232539,1182
SHAPE00439,46.15851,11.23232,1183
SHAPE00439,46.15823,11.232042,1184
SHAPE00439,46.157448,11.231468,1185
SHAPE00439,46.15715,11.231264,1186
SHAPE00439,46.156063,11.230527,1187
SHAPE00439,46.156082,11.230515,1188
SHAPE00439,46.156082,11.230515,1189
SHAPE00439,46.156063,11.230527,1190
SHAPE00439,46.155754,11.230319,1191
SHAPE00439,46.155273,11.229845,1192
SHAPE00439,46.15496,11.229537,1193
SHAPE00439,46.154457,11.228869,1194
SHAPE00439,46.154346,11.228719,1195
SHAPE00439,46.154068,11.228209,1196
SHAPE00439,46.15369,11.227236,1197
SHAPE00439,46.153576,11.227073,1198
SHAPE00439,46.153484,11.226943,1199
SHAPE00439,46.153004,11.226361,1200
SHAPE00439,46.151432,11.224617,1201
SHAPE00439,46.151226,11.224355,1202
SHAPE00439,46.151054,11.224113,1203
SHAPE00439,46.15104,11.224086,1204
SHAPE00439,46.150852,11.223723,1205
SHAPE00439,46.15084,11.2237,1206
SHAPE00439,46.15049,11.222959,1207
SHAPE00439,46.150352,11.222747,1208
SHAPE00439,46.150352,11.222747,1209
SHAPE00439,46.15033,11.222711,1210
SHAPE00439,46.150208,11.22253,1211
SHAPE00439,46.149918,11.222123,1212
SHAPE00439,46.14985,11.222029,1213
SHAPE00439,46.149708,11.221838,1214
SHAPE00439,46.149536,11.221431,1215
SHAPE00439,46.149197,11.220437,1216
SHAPE00439,46.149094,11.220144,1217
SHAPE00439,46.14896,11.21987,1218
SHAPE00439,46.148804,11.21964,1219
SHAPE00439,46.14862,11.219467,1220
SHAPE00439,46.148464,11.219357,1221
SHAPE00439,46.148224,11.219264,1222
SHAPE00439,46.148075,11.219267,1223
SHAPE00439,46.147907,11.2193,1224
SHAPE00439,46.147736,11.21938,1225
SHAPE00439,46.14733,11.219695,1226
SHAPE00439,46.14716,11.219831,1227
SHAPE00439,46.146866,11.2199,1228
SHAPE00439,46.146347,11.219925,1229
SHAPE00439,46.14616,11.21994,1230
SHAPE00439,46.14599,11.219938,1231
SHAPE00439,46.145927,11.219928,1232
SHAPE00439,46.145893,11.219921,1233
SHAPE00439,46.14573,11.219872,1234
SHAPE00439,46.145462,11.219722,1235
SHAPE00439,46.14503,11.219471,1236
SHAPE00439,46.144657,11.219254,1237
SHAPE00439,46.14458,11.219205,1238
SHAPE00439,46.14458,11.219205,1239
SHAPE00439,46.144184,11.218917,1240
SHAPE00439,46.143913,11.218781,1241
SHAPE00439,46.143906,11.218672,1242
SHAPE00439,46.143906,11.218444,1243
SHAPE00439,46.1439,11.21819,1244
SHAPE00439,46.14395,11.217831,1245
SHAPE00439,46.14396,11.21771,1246
SHAPE00439,46.143948,11.217647,1247
SHAPE00439,46.14422,11.21733,1248
SHAPE00439,46.14447,11.216925,1249
SHAPE00439,46.144676,11.216622,1250
SHAPE00439,46.144817,11.216413,1251
SHAPE00439,46.14549,11.215536,1252
SHAPE00439,46.14608,11.214703,1253
SHAPE00439,46.146645,11.213717,1254
SHAPE00439,46.146976,11.212891,1255
SHAPE00439,46.14735,11.211946,1256
SHAPE00439,46.147762,11.210639,1257
SHAPE00439,46.148117,11.209293,1258
SHAPE00439,46.148277,11.208786,1259
SHAPE00439,46.148468,11.208305,1260
SHAPE00439,46.148552,11.208099,1261
SHAPE00439,46.148735,11.207626,1262
SHAPE00439,46.14881,11.207391,1263
SHAPE00439,46.148846,11.207168,1264
SHAPE00439,46.148922,11.206773,1265
SHAPE00439,46.149002,11.206437,1266
SHAPE00439,46.149075,11.206453,1267
SHAPE00439,46.149143,11.2064,1268
SHAPE00439,46.14917,11.206299,1269
SHAPE00439,46.14916,11.206221,1270
SHAPE00439,46.149124,11.206159,1271
SHAPE00439,46.149075,11.206128,1272
SHAPE00439,46.149017,11.206135,1273
SHAPE00439,46.148975,11.205695,1274
SHAPE00439,46.14863,11.204721,1275
SHAPE00439,46.148262,11.204035,1276
SHAPE00439,46.147667,11.203391,1277
SHAPE00439,46.146015,11.201673,1278
SHAPE00439,46.14539,11.200977,1279
SHAPE00439,46.1448,11.200173,1280
SHAPE00439,46.144,11.19916,1281
SHAPE00439,46.143806,11.198973,1282
SHAPE00439,46.143806,11.198973,1283
SHAPE00439,46.143604,11.198782,1284
SHAPE00439,46.14298,11.198241,1285
SHAPE00439,46.142574,11.197838,1286
SHAPE00439,46.1425,11.197716,1287
SHAPE00439,46.142464,11.19753,1288
SHAPE00439,46.142426,11.197078,1289
SHAPE00439,46.14237,11.196862,1290
SHAPE00439,46.142273,11.196671,1291
SHAPE00439,46.142017,11.19636,1292
SHAPE00439,46.141987,11.196332,1293
SHAPE00439,46.141758,11.196107,1294
SHAPE00439,46.141697,11.195983,1295
SHAPE00439,46.141663,11.195868,1296
SHAPE00439,46.141663,11.195819,1297
SHAPE00439,46.141655,11.195673,1298
SHAPE00439,46.14167,11.195598,1299
SHAPE00439,46.141697,11.195518,1300
SHAPE00439,46.14175,11.195425,1301
SHAPE00439,46.141823,11.195404,1302
SHAPE00439,46.142296,11.195465,1303
SHAPE00439,46.142925,11.195622,1304
SHAPE00439,46.14307,11.195605,1305
SHAPE00439,46.143173,11.195434,1306
SHAPE00439,46.143257,11.195186,1307
SHAPE00439,46.143375,11.19509,1308
SHAPE00439,46.143635,11.194973,1309
SHAPE00439,46.143776,11.19487,1310
SHAPE00439,46.143982,11.19476,1311
SHAPE00439,46.1442,11.19466,1312
SHAPE00439,46.144302,11.19466,1313
SHAPE00439,46.144314,11.194332,1314
SHAPE00439,46.144344,11.194029,1315
SHAPE00439,46.144356,11.193988,1316
SHAPE00439,46.14437,11.193939,1317
SHAPE00439,46.14454,11.193716,1318
SHAPE00439,46.14454,11.193716,1319
SHAPE00439,46.144848,11.1933,1320
SHAPE00439,46.14491,11.193135,1321
SHAPE00439,46.14493,11.193044,1322
SHAPE00439,46.145195,11.192213,1323
SHAPE00439,46.14525,11.192083,1324
SHAPE00439,46.14532,11.191948,1325
SHAPE00439,46.14594,11.190923,1326
SHAPE00439,46.14623,11.190445,1327
SHAPE00439,46.14623,11.190445,1328
SHAPE00439,46.146297,11.190333,1329
SHAPE00439,46.146557,11.189903,1330
SHAPE00439,46.146652,11.189793,1331
SHAPE00439,46.146732,11.189723,1332
SHAPE00439,46.146805,11.189668,1333
SHAPE00439,46.14686,11.189631,1334
SHAPE00439,46.147038,11.189518,1335
SHAPE00439,46.147224,11.189376,1336
SHAPE00439,46.147305,11.189279,1337
SHAPE00439,46.147392,11.189138,1338
SHAPE00439,46.14743,11.189047,1339
SHAPE00439,46.147484,11.188918,1340
SHAPE00439,46.14776,11.188133,1341
SHAPE00439,46.147858,11.187953,1342
SHAPE00439,46.14845,11.187385,1343
SHAPE00439,46.14845,11.187385,1344
SHAPE00439,46.147858,11.187953,1345
SHAPE00439,46.14776,11.188133,1346
SHAPE00439,46.147484,11.188918,1347
SHAPE00439,46.14743,11.189047,1348
SHAPE00439,46.147392,11.189138,1349
SHAPE00439,46.147305,11.189279,1350
SHAPE00439,46.147224,11.189376,1351
SHAPE00439,46.147038,11.189518,1352
SHAPE00439,46.14686,11.189631,1353
SHAPE00439,46.146805,11.189668,1354
SHAPE00439,46.146732,11.189723,1355
SHAPE00439,46.146652,11.189793,1356
SHAPE00439,46.146557,11.189903,1357
SHAPE00439,46.146297,11.190333,1358
SHAPE00439,46.14594,11.190923,1359
SHAPE00439,46.14532,11.191948,1360
SHAPE00439,46.14525,11.192083,1361
SHAPE00439,46.145195,11.192213,1362
SHAPE00439,46.14493,11.193044,1363
SHAPE00439,46.14491,11.193135,1364
SHAPE00439,46.144848,11.1933,1365
SHAPE00439,46.14437,11.193939,1366
SHAPE00439,46.144356,11.193988,1367
SHAPE00439,46.144344,11.194029,1368
SHAPE00439,46.144314,11.194332,1369
SHAPE00439,46.144302,11.19466,1370
SHAPE00439,46.144356,11.194749,1371
SHAPE00439,46.14436,11.194806,1372
SHAPE00439,46.14436,11.194905,1373
SHAPE00439,46.14436,11.194986,1374
SHAPE00439,46.14435,11.195103,1375
SHAPE00439,46.144314,11.195313,1376
SHAPE00439,46.144268,11.195527,1377
SHAPE00439,46.144238,11.195706,1378
SHAPE00439,46.144184,11.195858,1379
SHAPE00439,46.144154,11.195963,1380
SHAPE00439,46.14415,11.196024,1381
SHAPE00439,46.144157,11.19611,1382
SHAPE00439,46.14419,11.196224,1383
SHAPE00439,46.14424,11.196357,1384
SHAPE00439,46.144306,11.196483,1385
SHAPE00439,46.14443,11.196632,1386
SHAPE00439,46.144466,11.196713,1387
SHAPE00439,46.14447,11.196805,1388
SHAPE00439,46.14444,11.196889,1389
SHAPE00439,46.144375,11.19698,1390
SHAPE00439,46.144238,11.197101,1391
SHAPE00439,46.144073,11.197197,1392
SHAPE00439,46.14388,11.19725,1393
SHAPE00439,46.143837,11.197285,1394
SHAPE00439,46.143814,11.197327,1395
SHAPE00439,46.143806,11.197379,1396
SHAPE00439,46.143818,11.197452,1397
SHAPE00439,46.143982,11.197701,1398
SHAPE00439,46.14426,11.198084,1399
SHAPE00439,46.14453,11.198438,1400
SHAPE00439,46.14469,11.198781,1401
SHAPE00439,46.144867,11.199315,1402
SHAPE00439,46.14495,11.199727,1403
SHAPE00439,46.14511,11.200267,1404
SHAPE00439,46.145325,11.200762,1405
SHAPE00439,46.14539,11.200977,1406
SHAPE00439,46.146015,11.201673,1407
SHAPE00439,46.147667,11.203391,1408
SHAPE00439,46.148262,11.204035,1409
SHAPE00439,46.14863,11.204721,1410
SHAPE00439,46.148975,11.205695,1411
SHAPE00439,46.149017,11.206135,1412
SHAPE00439,46.148964,11.20619,1413
SHAPE00439,46.14894,11.206279,1414
SHAPE00439,46.148956,11.206371,1415
SHAPE00439,46.149002,11.206437,1416
SHAPE00439,46.148922,11.206773,1417
SHAPE00439,46.148846,11.207168,1418
SHAPE00439,46.14881,11.207391,1419
SHAPE00439,46.148735,11.207626,1420
SHAPE00439,46.148552,11.208099,1421
SHAPE00439,46.148468,11.208305,1422
SHAPE00439,46.148277,11.208786,1423
SHAPE00439,46.148117,11.209293,1424
SHAPE00439,46.147762,11.210639,1425
SHAPE00439,46.14735,11.211946,1426
SHAPE00439,46.146976,11.212891,1427
SHAPE00439,46.146645,11.213717,1428
SHAPE00439,46.14608,11.214703,1429
SHAPE00439,46.14549,11.215536,1430
SHAPE00439,46.144817,11.216413,1431
SHAPE00439,46.144676,11.216622,1432
SHAPE00439,46.14447,11.216925,1433
SHAPE00439,46.14422,11.21733,1434
SHAPE00439,46.143948,11.217647,1435
SHAPE00439,46.14396,11.21771,1436
SHAPE00439,46.14395,11.217831,1437
SHAPE00439,46.1439,11.21819,1438
SHAPE00439,46.143906,11.218444,1439
SHAPE00439,46.143906,11.218672,1440
SHAPE00439,46.143913,11.218781,1441
SHAPE00439,46.14373,11.218707,1442
SHAPE00439,46.14373,11.218707,1443
SHAPE00439,46.143574,11.218645,1444
SHAPE00439,46.14344,11.218588,1445
SHAPE00439,46.143284,11.218522,1446
SHAPE00439,46.14303,11.218389,1447
SHAPE00439,46.14288,11.218354,1448
SHAPE00439,46.141838,11.218283,1449
SHAPE00439,46.141685,11.218291,1450
SHAPE00439,46.14153,11.218318,1451
SHAPE00439,46.14075,11.218665,1452
SHAPE00439,46.14056,11.21876,1453
SHAPE00439,46.138992,11.219552,1454
SHAPE00439,46.13857,11.21973,1455
SHAPE00439,46.138184,11.219995,1456
SHAPE00439,46.13797,11.220235,1457
SHAPE00439,46.13701,11.221275,1458
SHAPE00439,46.135677,11.222642,1459
SHAPE00439,46.135323,11.223008,1460
SHAPE00439,46.134712,11.223674,1461
SHAPE00439,46.1341,11.224442,1462
SHAPE00439,46.13397,11.224618,1463
SHAPE00439,46.133835,11.22471,1464
SHAPE00439,46.13368,11.224733,1465
SHAPE00439,46.133297,11.22463,1466
SHAPE00439,46.133003,11.224495,1467
SHAPE00439,46.132854,11.224427,1468
SHAPE00439,46.131775,11.224047,1469
SHAPE00439,46.131474,11.223891,1470
SHAPE00439,46.130566,11.223143,1471
SHAPE00439,46.13037,11.22295,1472
SHAPE00439,46.13023,11.222746,1473
SHAPE00439,46.130142,11.222568,1474
SHAPE00439,46.130013,11.222279,1475
SHAPE00439,46.129913,11.221914,1476
SHAPE00439,46.12946,11.22021,1477
SHAPE00439,46.129337,11.219828,1478
SHAPE00439,46.129147,11.219517,1479
SHAPE00439,46.128906,11.219295,1480
SHAPE00439,46.12864,11.219129,1481
SHAPE00439,46.12788,11.218728,1482
SHAPE00439,46.127785,11.218657,1483
SHAPE00439,46.127205,11.218224,1484
SHAPE00439,46.126545,11.217699,1485
SHAPE00439,46.12641,11.217517,1486
SHAPE00439,46.126312,11.217293,1487
SHAPE00439,46.126217,11.216974,1488
SHAPE00439,46.12608,11.216457,1489
SHAPE00439,46.125973,11.216157,1490
SHAPE00439,46.125862,11.215921,1491
SHAPE00439,46.12575,11.215811,1492
SHAPE00439,46.12557,11.215696,1493
SHAPE00439,46.12543,11.215672,1494
SHAPE00439,46.12528,11.215699,1495
SHAPE00439,46.12511,11.21577,1496
SHAPE00439,46.12492,11.215949,1497
SHAPE00439,46.124638,11.216269,1498
SHAPE00439,46.124504,11.216431,1499
SHAPE00439,46.124336,11.216557,1500
SHAPE00439,46.123425,11.216824,1501
SHAPE00439,46.122616,11.217017,1502
SHAPE00439,46.122112,11.21712,1503
SHAPE00439,46.12194,11.217122,1504
SHAPE00439,46.121616,11.217013,1505
SHAPE00439,46.12119,11.2168,1506
SHAPE00439,46.12105,11.216731,1507
SHAPE00439,46.120472,11.216452,1508
SHAPE00439,46.12044,11.216444,1509
SHAPE00439,46.12044,11.216444,1510
SHAPE00439,46.120235,11.216392,1511
SHAPE00439,46.120182,11.216378,1512
SHAPE00439,46.120117,11.216362,1513
SHAPE00439,46.11993,11.216383,1514
SHAPE00439,46.119774,11.216438,1515
SHAPE00439,46.11975,11.216374,1516
SHAPE00439,46.119717,11.216325,1517
SHAPE00439,46.11967,11.216293,1518
SHAPE00439,46.119625,11.216285,1519
SHAPE00439,46.119576,11.216299,1520
SHAPE00439,46.119537,11.216331,1521
SHAPE00439,46.119507,11.216376,1522
SHAPE00439,46.119488,11.216434,1523
SHAPE00439,46.11948,11.216496,1524
SHAPE00439,46.119328,11.216485,1525
SHAPE00439,46.118935,11.216569,1526
SHAPE00439,46.118534,11.216581,1527
SHAPE00439,46.11832,11.216567,1528
SHAPE00439,46.118084,11.21649,1529
SHAPE00439,46.1171,11.216079,1530
SHAPE00439,46.116646,11.215901,1531
SHAPE00439,46.11643,11.215802,1532
SHAPE00439,46.11624,11.215686,1533
SHAPE00439,46.11584,11.215405,1534
SHAPE00439,46.115627,11.215257,1535
SHAPE00439,46.115414,11.215091,1536
SHAPE00439,46.115345,11.215052,1537
SHAPE00439,46.11515,11.214941,1538
SHAPE00439,46.11433,11.214709,1539
SHAPE00439,46.114147,11.214588,1540
SHAPE00439,46.113987,11.214396,1541
SHAPE00439,46.113873,11.214173,1542
SHAPE00439,46.11308,11.212211,1543
SHAPE00439,46.11283,11.21172,1544
SHAPE00439,46.112526,11.211297,1545
SHAPE00439,46.11214,11.210805,1546
SHAPE00439,46.11198,11.210605,1547
SHAPE00439,46.11182,11.210397,1548
SHAPE00439,46.11182,11.210397,1549
SHAPE00439,46.111607,11.210122,1550
SHAPE00439,46.11127,11.20972,1551
SHAPE00439,46.110878,11.209393,1552
SHAPE00439,46.109833,11.208646,1553
SHAPE00439,46.10967,11.208529,1554
SHAPE00439,46.109154,11.208145,1555
SHAPE00439,46.10895,11.207996,1556
SHAPE00439,46.108673,11.207788,1557
SHAPE00439,46.10847,11.207696,1558
SHAPE00439,46.10823,11.207661,1559
SHAPE00439,46.107914,11.20768,1560
SHAPE00439,46.10761,11.207768,1561
SHAPE00439,46.10739,11.207921,1562
SHAPE00439,46.107224,11.208084,1563
SHAPE00439,46.10688,11.208474,1564
SHAPE00439,46.10668,11.208626,1565
SHAPE00439,46.10646,11.20867,1566
SHAPE00439,46.106297,11.208632,1567
SHAPE00439,46.10615,11.208537,1568
SHAPE00439,46.10588,11.208199,1569
SHAPE00439,46.105534,11.207804,1570
SHAPE00439,46.105396,11.207697,1571
SHAPE00439,46.105244,11.207609,1572
SHAPE00439,46.10502,11.207479,1573
SHAPE00439,46.10478,11.207406,1574
SHAPE00439,46.10357,11.207114,1575
SHAPE00439,46.102486,11.20702,1576
SHAPE00439,46.101147,11.2066,1577
SHAPE00439,46.100853,11.206476,1578
SHAPE00439,46.100586,11.206413,1579
SHAPE00439,46.100056,11.206448,1580
SHAPE00439,46.099815,11.206459,1581
SHAPE00439,46.09951,11.206455,1582
SHAPE00439,46.099354,11.206484,1583
SHAPE00439,46.099197,11.206541,1584
SHAPE00439,46.09878,11.206793,1585
SHAPE00439,46.09863,11.206835,1586
SHAPE00439,46.098534,11.206821,1587
SHAPE00439,46.098442,11.206787,1588
SHAPE00439,46.098324,11.206691,1589
SHAPE00439,46.0982,11.206511,1590
SHAPE00439,46.09804,11.206201,1591
SHAPE00439,46.097973,11.20608,1592
SHAPE00439,46.09785,11.205932,1593
SHAPE00439,46.097683,11.205789,1594
SHAPE00439,46.09747,11.20572,1595
SHAPE00439,46.097324,11.205726,1596
SHAPE00439,46.097187,11.205772,1597
SHAPE00439,46.097076,11.205825,1598
SHAPE00439,46.096966,11.205924,1599
SHAPE00439,46.096897,11.205899,1600
SHAPE00439,46.096752,11.205931,1601
SHAPE00439,46.096615,11.206074,1602
SHAPE00439,46.096287,11.206389,1603
SHAPE00439,46.095985,11.206526,1604
SHAPE00439,46.094925,11.2067,1605
SHAPE00439,46.094604,11.206605,1606
SHAPE00439,46.094288,11.206431,1607
SHAPE00439,46.09396,11.206297,1608
SHAPE00439,46.093765,11.206095,1609
SHAPE00439,46.093616,11.205816,1610
SHAPE00439,46.093494,11.20546,1611
SHAPE00439,46.093563,11.204224,1612
SHAPE00439,46.093567,11.203883,1613
SHAPE00439,46.093475,11.203629,1614
SHAPE00439,46.09295,11.203017,1615
SHAPE00439,46.092804,11.202823,1616
SHAPE00439,46.092693,11.202571,1617
SHAPE00439,46.09261,11.202272,1618
SHAPE00439,46.092583,11.201944,1619
SHAPE00439,46.092667,11.200936,1620
SHAPE00439,46.092655,11.200724,1621
SHAPE00439,46.09264,11.200525,1622
SHAPE00439,46.092365,11.199257,1623
SHAPE00439,46.092373,11.198535,1624
SHAPE00439,46.092342,11.198356,1625
SHAPE00439,46.09225,11.198222,1626
SHAPE00439,46.09216,11.198195,1627
SHAPE00439,46.092094,11.198205,1628
SHAPE00439,46.092014,11.198217,1629
SHAPE00439,46.091965,11.198244,1630
SHAPE00439,46.09181,11.198327,1631
SHAPE00439,46.091717,11.198368,1632
SHAPE00439,46.091522,11.198405,1633
SHAPE00439,46.091427,11.198424,1634
SHAPE00439,46.091427,11.198424,1635
SHAPE00439,46.09119,11.198472,1636
SHAPE00439,46.091026,11.198515,1637
SHAPE00439,46.090767,11.198732,1638
SHAPE00439,46.090336,11.199142,1639
SHAPE00439,46.0902,11.199232,1640
SHAPE00439,46.09006,11.199281,1641
SHAPE00439,46.089134,11.199291,1642
SHAPE00439,46.08822,11.199286,1643
SHAPE00439,46.087917,11.199203,1644
SHAPE00439,46.087692,11.199038,1645
SHAPE00439,46.087486,11.198839,1646
SHAPE00439,46.08665,11.198038,1647
SHAPE00439,46.086514,11.197907,1648
SHAPE00439,46.086227,11.197512,1649
SHAPE00439,46.08612,11.197278,1650
SHAPE00439,46.08606,11.197021,1651
SHAPE00439,46.086037,11.19683,1652
SHAPE00439,46.086025,11.196637,1653
SHAPE00439,46.086067,11.196334,1654
SHAPE00439,46.086132,11.196115,1655
SHAPE00439,46.08662,11.194867,1656
SHAPE00439,46.086674,11.194454,1657
SHAPE00439,46.08668,11.194101,1658
SHAPE00439,46.086662,11.193645,1659
SHAPE00439,46.086678,11.193342,1660
SHAPE00439,46.086773,11.192789,1661
SHAPE00439,46.086998,11.192241,1662
SHAPE00439,46.08726,11.191739,1663
SHAPE00439,46.087353,11.191563,1664
SHAPE00439,46.087852,11.190627,1665
SHAPE00439,46.087852,11.190627,1666
SHAPE00439,46.087982,11.190381,1667
SHAPE00439,46.08811,11.190131,1668
SHAPE00439,46.08814,11.190085,1669
SHAPE00439,46.088177,11.190012,1670
SHAPE00439,46.088497,11.189384,1671
SHAPE00439,46.088547,11.189224,1672
SHAPE00439,46.088585,11.189026,1673
SHAPE00439,46.088726,11.187342,1674
SHAPE00439,46.08885,11.186371,1675
SHAPE00439,46.088837,11.186291,1676
SHAPE00439,46.08881,11.186255,1677
SHAPE00439,46.08895,11.186131,1678
SHAPE00439,46.089104,11.185966,1679
SHAPE00439,46.089153,11.185891,1680
SHAPE00439,46.089252,11.1857,1681
SHAPE00439,46.0893,11.185618,1682
SHAPE00439,46.089317,11.185574,1683
SHAPE00439,46.08937,11.185591,1684
SHAPE00439,46.089424,11.185565,1685
SHAPE00439,46.08946,11.185503,1686
SHAPE00439,46.089466,11.185424,1687
SHAPE00439,46.08955,11.185398,1688
SHAPE00439,46.089672,11.185349,1689
SHAPE00439,46.090046,11.185162,1690
SHAPE00439,46.090446,11.184986,1691
SHAPE00439,46.090477,11.184972,1692
SHAPE00439,46.09075,11.184851,1693
SHAPE00439,46.09078,11.184838,1694
SHAPE00439,46.090977,11.184724,1695
SHAPE00439,46.09128,11.184484,1696
SHAPE00439,46.091675,11.184184,1697
SHAPE00439,46.09177,11.184091,1698
SHAPE00439,46.091846,11.183991,1699
SHAPE00439,46.091908,11.183865,1700
SHAPE00439,46.09192,11.183727,1701
SHAPE00439,46.091908,11.183626,1702
SHAPE00439,46.0919,11.183593,1703
SHAPE00439,46.09183,11.183414,1704
SHAPE00439,46.091805,11.183368,1705
SHAPE00439,46.091827,11.183318,1706
SHAPE00439,46.09188,11.183243,1707
SHAPE00439,46.09191,11.183214,1708
SHAPE00439,46.09191,11.183214,1709
SHAPE00439,46.09188,11.183243,1710
SHAPE00439,46.091827,11.183318,1711
SHAPE00439,46.091805,11.183368,1712
SHAPE00439,46.09183,11.183414,1713
SHAPE00439,46.0919,11.183593,1714
SHAPE00439,46.091908,11.183626,1715
SHAPE00439,46.09192,11.183727,1716
SHAPE00439,46.091908,11.183865,1717
SHAPE00439,46.091846,11.183991,1718
SHAPE00439,46.09177,11.184091,1719
SHAPE00439,46.091675,11.184184,1720
SHAPE00439,46.09128,11.184484,1721
SHAPE00439,46.090977,11.184724,1722
SHAPE00439,46.09078,11.184838,1723
SHAPE00439,46.09075,11.184851,1724
SHAPE00439,46.090477,11.184972,1725
SHAPE00439,46.090446,11.184986,1726
SHAPE00439,46.090046,11.185162,1727
SHAPE00439,46.089672,11.185349,1728
SHAPE00439,46.08955,11.185398,1729
SHAPE00439,46.089466,11.185424,1730
SHAPE00439,46.08945,11.185362,1731
SHAPE00439,46.08942,11.185315,1732
SHAPE00439,46.089375,11.185294,1733
SHAPE00439,46.08933,11.185303,1734
SHAPE00439,46.08929,11.18534,1735
SHAPE00439,46.089268,11.185398,1736
SHAPE00439,46.089264,11.185466,1737
SHAPE00439,46.089283,11.185529,1738
SHAPE00439,46.089317,11.185574,1739
SHAPE00439,46.0893,11.185618,1740
SHAPE00439,46.089275,11.185661,1741
SHAPE00439,46.089275,11.185661,1742
SHAPE00439,46.089252,11.1857,1743
SHAPE00439,46.089153,11.185891,1744
SHAPE00439,46.089104,11.185966,1745
SHAPE00439,46.08895,11.186131,1746
SHAPE00439,46.08881,11.186255,1747
SHAPE00439,46.088764,11.18624,1748
SHAPE00439,46.088726,11.186243,1749
SHAPE00439,46.088676,11.186255,1750
SHAPE00439,46.088596,11.186301,1751
SHAPE00439,46.08838,11.186523,1752
SHAPE00439,46.087997,11.186996,1753
SHAPE00439,46.087887,11.187134,1754
SHAPE00439,46.087757,11.187367,1755
SHAPE00439,46.08758,11.187756,1756
SHAPE00439,46.08685,11.189529,1757
SHAPE00439,46.086628,11.189987,1758
SHAPE00439,46.085552,11.191602,1759
SHAPE00439,46.085472,11.191769,1760
SHAPE00439,46.08523,11.192284,1761
SHAPE00439,46.08481,11.19326,1762
SHAPE00439,46.08412,11.194557,1763
SHAPE00439,46.083878,11.195229,1764
SHAPE00439,46.083828,11.19548,1765
SHAPE00439,46.08377,11.196056,1766
SHAPE00439,46.08377,11.196107,1767
SHAPE00439,46.08376,11.196637,1768
SHAPE00439,46.083748,11.19731,1769
SHAPE00439,46.083748,11.197358,1770
SHAPE00439,46.08371,11.197791,1771
SHAPE00439,46.083675,11.198018,1772
SHAPE00439,46.083664,11.198095,1773
SHAPE00439,46.083496,11.199006,1774
SHAPE00439,46.083492,11.199032,1775
SHAPE00439,46.083492,11.199032,1776
SHAPE00439,46.083473,11.199148,1777
SHAPE00439,46.083405,11.199525,1778
SHAPE00439,46.08332,11.19984,1779
SHAPE00439,46.083305,11.199832,1780
SHAPE00439,46.083286,11.19983,1781
SHAPE00439,46.08327,11.199835,1782
SHAPE00439,46.083252,11.199844,1783
SHAPE00439,46.08324,11.199861,1784
SHAPE00439,46.08323,11.19988,1785
SHAPE00439,46.08322,11.199905,1786
SHAPE00439,46.083218,11.199933,1787
SHAPE00439,46.083126,11.19992,1788
SHAPE00439,46.08294,11.19983,1789
SHAPE00439,46.082596,11.199635,1790
SHAPE00439,46.082546,11.199604,1791
SHAPE00439,46.08239,11.199439,1792
SHAPE00439,46.082317,11.199361,1793
SHAPE00439,46.08218,11.199128,1794
SHAPE00439,46.082123,11.199008,1795
SHAPE00439,46.082077,11.198916,1796
SHAPE00439,46.081837,11.198424,1797
SHAPE00439,46.08174,11.198215,1798
SHAPE00439,46.08169,11.198012,1799
SHAPE00439,46.081676,11.197817,1800
SHAPE00439,46.081707,11.197351,1801
SHAPE00439,46.081806,11.196966,1802
SHAPE00439,46.081894,11.19637,1803
SHAPE00439,46.081955,11.195724,1804
SHAPE00439,46.08197,11.195564,1805
SHAPE00439,46.082195,11.192871,1806
SHAPE00439,46.082275,11.191695,1807
SHAPE00439,46.082443,11.190207,1808
SHAPE00439,46.08247,11.189905,1809
SHAPE00439,46.082485,11.189584,1810
SHAPE00439,46.08249,11.189304,1811
SHAPE00439,46.08249,11.189064,1812
SHAPE00439,46.082485,11.188955,1813
SHAPE00439,46.082462,11.18851,1814
SHAPE00439,46.08242,11.188087,1815
SHAPE00439,46.08239,11.187764,1816
SHAPE00439,46.082314,11.187086,1817
SHAPE00439,46.08229,11.186514,1818
SHAPE00439,46.082317,11.186071,1819
SHAPE00439,46.08246,11.185535,1820
SHAPE00439,46.082687,11.184918,1821
SHAPE00439,46.083023,11.18403,1822
SHAPE00439,46.083187,11.183597,1823
SHAPE00439,46.083263,11.183387,1824
SHAPE00439,46.083374,11.182974,1825
SHAPE00439,46.083416,11.182534,1826
SHAPE00439,46.083397,11.181993,1827
SHAPE00439,46.08328,11.181336,1828
SHAPE00439,46.083176,11.180739,1829
SHAPE00439,46.083126,11.180036,1830
SHAPE00439,46.083107,11.178992,1831
SHAPE00439,46.083107,11.178184,1832
SHAPE00439,46.08309,11.177702,1833
SHAPE00439,46.08307,11.177375,1834
SHAPE00439,46.082966,11.176459,1835
SHAPE00439,46.081406,11.1631,1836
SHAPE00439,46.08131,11.162646,1837
SHAPE00439,46.08117,11.162161,1838
SHAPE00439,46.081024,11.161762,1839
SHAPE00439,46.080822,11.161262,1840
SHAPE00439,46.080536,11.160671,1841
SHAPE00439,46.080193,11.160018,1842
SHAPE00439,46.079926,11.159546,1843
SHAPE00439,46.079777,11.159308,1844
SHAPE00439,46.07918,11.158525,1845
SHAPE00439,46.079018,11.158257,1846
SHAPE00439,46.078896,11.157972,1847
SHAPE00439,46.07841,11.15668,1848
SHAPE00439,46.078022,11.15554,1849
SHAPE00439,46.077805,11.154761,1850
SHAPE00439,46.07771,11.154423,1851
SHAPE00439,46.077652,11.154182,1852
SHAPE00439,46.07761,11.153974,1853
SHAPE00439,46.0776,11.15378,1854
SHAPE00439,46.07761,11.153629,1855
SHAPE00439,46.07762,11.153503,1856
SHAPE00439,46.07769,11.15321,1857
SHAPE00439,46.077713,11.152947,1858
SHAPE00439,46.077705,11.15279,1859
SHAPE00439,46.077667,11.152608,1860
SHAPE00439,46.077606,11.152444,1861
SHAPE00439,46.077515,11.152287,1862
SHAPE00439,46.077415,11.152181,1863
SHAPE00439,46.077274,11.152089,1864
SHAPE00439,46.076683,11.151881,1865
SHAPE00439,46.07618,11.151572,1866
SHAPE00439,46.075752,11.151112,1867
SHAPE00439,46.075623,11.15092,1868
SHAPE00439,46.075596,11.150845,1869
SHAPE00439,46.075554,11.150775,1870
SHAPE00439,46.075512,11.150723,1871
SHAPE00439,46.075447,11.150681,1872
SHAPE00439,46.0754,11.150668,1873
SHAPE00439,46.07537,11.150666,1874
SHAPE00439,46.07535,11.150668,1875
SHAPE00439,46.075207,11.150528,1876
SHAPE00439,46.0749,11.150044,1877
SHAPE00439,46.074795,11.14994,1878
SHAPE00439,46.074673,11.149872,1879
SHAPE00439,46.074524,11.149862,1880
SHAPE00439,46.074306,11.149939,1881
SHAPE00439,46.07396,11.150218,1882
SHAPE00439,46.073906,11.150262,1883
SHAPE00439,46.073906,11.150262,1884
SHAPE00439,46.073856,11.150304,1885
SHAPE00439,46.073826,11.15034,1886
SHAPE00439,46.073513,11.150623,1887
SHAPE00439,46.073452,11.150666,1888
SHAPE00439,46.073383,11.150679,1889
SHAPE00439,46.073307,11.150666,1890
SHAPE00439,46.073227,11.150636,1891
SHAPE00439,46.072983,11.150453,1892
SHAPE00439,46.072624,11.150158,1893
SHAPE00439,46.072544,11.150058,1894
SHAPE00439,46.072464,11.149935,1895
SHAPE00439,46.072094,11.149261,1896
SHAPE00439,46.07164,11.14844,1897
SHAPE00439,46.071514,11.148231,1898
SHAPE00439,46.071472,11.148108,1899
SHAPE00439,46.071445,11.147997,1900
SHAPE00439,46.071457,11.147453,1901
SHAPE00439,46.07142,11.14687,1902
SHAPE00439,46.07132,11.145803,1903
SHAPE00439,46.0713,11.14563,1904
SHAPE00439,46.071274,11.145498,1905
SHAPE00439,46.07121,11.145386,1906
SHAPE00439,46.071114,11.145259,1907
SHAPE00439,46.070683,11.144699,1908
SHAPE00439,46.070644,11.14458,1909
SHAPE00439,46.070667,11.144428,1910
SHAPE00439,46.07087,11.143708,1911
SHAPE00439,46.070923,11.143491,1912
SHAPE00439,46.07095,11.14336,1913
SHAPE00439,46.07095,11.143231,1914
SHAPE00439,46.070915,11.143104,1915
SHAPE00439,46.070885,11.142986,1916
SHAPE00439,46.07064,11.14249,1917
SHAPE00439,46.07043,11.141983,1918
SHAPE00439,46.070377,11.141834,1919
SHAPE00439,46.07034,11.141683,1920
SHAPE00439,46.070328,11.141567,1921
SHAPE00439,46.070328,11.141459,1922
SHAPE00439,46.07032,11.141326,1923
SHAPE00439,46.07029,11.140772,1924
SHAPE00439,46.07027,11.140556,1925
SHAPE00439,46.070255,11.140423,1926
SHAPE00439,46.070232,11.140307,1927
SHAPE00439,46.07018,11.140064,1928
SHAPE00439,46.07014,11.139934,1929
SHAPE00439,46.070107,11.139854,1930
SHAPE00439,46.070095,11.139832,1931
SHAPE00439,46.070114,11.139801,1932
SHAPE00439,46.070126,11.139764,1933
SHAPE00439,46.070137,11.139725,1934
SHAPE00439,46.070137,11.139684,1935
SHAPE00439,46.070133,11.139643,1936
SHAPE00439,46.07012,11.139604,1937
SHAPE00439,46.070107,11.139568,1938
SHAPE00439,46.070087,11.139539,1939
SHAPE00439,46.070065,11.139516,1940
SHAPE00439,46.070038,11.1395,1941
SHAPE00439,46.07001,11.139492,1942
SHAPE00439,46.06998,11.139493,1943
SHAPE00439,46.069954,11.139502,1944
SHAPE00439,46.06994,11.139473,1945
SHAPE00439,46.069904,11.1394,1946
SHAPE00439,46.06982,11.139293,1947
SHAPE00439,46.06958,11.139059,1948
SHAPE00439,46.069492,11.138956,1949
SHAPE00439,46.06945,11.13889,1950
SHAPE00439,46.069412,11.138814,1951
SHAPE00439,46.06937,11.138707,1952
SHAPE00439,46.069336,11.138596,1953
SHAPE00439,46.06931,11.138487,1954
SHAPE00439,46.06928,11.138354,1955
SHAPE00439,46.06926,11.138222,1956
SHAPE00439,46.069252,11.138093,1957
SHAPE00439,46.06926,11.137988,1958
SHAPE00439,46.069283,11.137895,1959
SHAPE00439,46.06933,11.137778,1960
SHAPE00439,46.069366,11.137715,1961
SHAPE00439,46.069405,11.137668,1962
SHAPE00439,46.069504,11.137597,1963
SHAPE00439,46.06955,11.137572,1964
SHAPE00439,46.06976,11.137497,1965
SHAPE00439,46.0699,11.137434,1966
SHAPE00439,46.069954,11.137401,1967
SHAPE00439,46.07,11.137355,1968
SHAPE00439,46.07003,11.137314,1969
SHAPE00439,46.070057,11.137268,1970
SHAPE00439,46.070072,11.137229,1971
SHAPE00439,46.070087,11.137189,1972
SHAPE00439,46.0701,11.137126,1973
SHAPE00439,46.070107,11.137059,1974
SHAPE00439,46.070107,11.136999,1975
SHAPE00439,46.070103,11.136944,1976
SHAPE00439,46.070095,11.136889,1977
SHAPE00439,46.07008,11.136845,1978
SHAPE00439,46.070065,11.136802,1979
SHAPE00439,46.07005,11.136767,1980
SHAPE00439,46.07003,11.136737,1981
SHAPE00439,46.07001,11.136709,1982
SHAPE00439,46.069996,11.136687,1983
SHAPE00439,46.069977,11.136667,1984
SHAPE00439,46.069954,11.136648,1985
SHAPE00439,46.06993,11.136633,1986
SHAPE00439,46.069878,11.136607,1987
SHAPE00439,46.069183,11.136453,1988
SHAPE00439,46.069187,11.136407,1989
SHAPE00439,46.06919,11.136321,1990
SHAPE00439,46.06919,11.136321,1991
SHAPE00439,46.069187,11.136407,1992
SHAPE00439,46.069183,11.136453,1993
SHAPE00439,46.069176,11.136451,1994
SHAPE00439,46.069115,11.136438,1995
SHAPE00439,46.069008,11.136416,1996
SHAPE00439,46.068813,11.136375,1997
SHAPE00439,46.068665,11.136345,1998
SHAPE00439,46.068104,11.136235,1999
SHAPE00439,46.06797,11.136216,2000
SHAPE00439,46.06775,11.136215,2001
SHAPE00439,46.067398,11.136266,2002
SHAPE00439,46.066833,11.136331,2003
SHAPE00439,46.066658,11.136356,2004
SHAPE00439,46.066578,11.136359,2005
SHAPE00439,46.066517,11.136337,2006
SHAPE00439,46.06641,11.13629,2007
SHAPE00439,46.06634,11.136185,2008
SHAPE00439,46.066257,11.136037,2009
SHAPE00439,46.066124,11.135824,2010
SHAPE00439,46.066025,11.135639,2011
SHAPE00439,46.065987,11.135551,2012
SHAPE00439,46.065956,11.135453,2013
SHAPE00439,46.065807,11.134718,2014
SHAPE00439,46.065773,11.134454,2015
SHAPE00439,46.065777,11.134287,2016
SHAPE00439,46.065784,11.134163,2017
SHAPE00439,46.06582,11.133886,2018
SHAPE00439,46.065853,11.133751,2019
SHAPE00439,46.06589,11.133684,2020
SHAPE00439,46.065952,11.133623,2021
SHAPE00439,46.066193,11.133495,2022
SHAPE00439,46.066246,11.133463,2023
SHAPE00439,46.066303,11.133401,2024
SHAPE00439,46.066364,11.133279,2025
SHAPE00439,46.06641,11.133091,2026
SHAPE00439,46.066418,11.132989,2027
SHAPE00439,46.066418,11.132881,2028
SHAPE00439,46.066406,11.132743,2029
SHAPE00439,46.066387,11.132429,2030
SHAPE00439,46.066387,11.132306,2031
SHAPE00439,46.066418,11.132128,2032
SHAPE00439,46.066544,11.131834,2033
SHAPE00439,46.066605,11.131645,2034
SHAPE00439,46.066723,11.131361,2035
SHAPE00439,46.06692,11.130895,2036
SHAPE00439,46.067055,11.13058,2037
SHAPE00439,46.06717,11.130403,2038
SHAPE00439,46.06763,11.129753,2039
SHAPE00439,46.06769,11.129688,2040
SHAPE00439,46.067764,11.12961,2041
SHAPE00439,46.06792,11.12946,2042
SHAPE00439,46.0682,11.129304,2043
SHAPE00439,46.068653,11.129066,2044
SHAPE00439,46.06896,11.128897,2045
SHAPE00439,46.069275,11.128736,2046
SHAPE00439,46.06961,11.128553,2047
SHAPE00439,46.06965,11.128522,2048
SHAPE00439,46.0697,11.128485,2049
SHAPE00439,46.069733,11.128446,2050
SHAPE00439,46.069763,11.128394,2051
SHAPE00439,46.069786,11.128338,2052
SHAPE00439,46.0698,11.128267,2053
SHAPE00439,46.069813,11.12818,2054
SHAPE00439,46.06982,11.128085,2055
SHAPE00439,46.06983,11.127917,2056
SHAPE00439,46.069798,11.127899,2057
SHAPE00439,46.069527,11.127773,2058
SHAPE00439,46.069668,11.127936,2059
SHAPE00439,46.069733,11.128078,2060
SHAPE00439,46.069744,11.128256,2061
SHAPE00439,46.069733,11.128323,2062
SHAPE00439,46.069733,11.128323,2063
SHAPE00439,46.069717,11.128394,2064
SHAPE00439,46.06965,11.128522,2065
SHAPE00439,46.0697,11.128485,2066
SHAPE00439,46.069733,11.128446,2067
SHAPE00439,46.069763,11.128394,2068
SHAPE00439,46.069786,11.128338,2069
SHAPE00439,46.0698,11.128267,2070
SHAPE00439,46.069813,11.12818,2071
SHAPE00439,46.06982,11.128085,2072
SHAPE00439,46.06983,11.127917,2073
SHAPE00439,46.069798,11.127899,2074
SHAPE00439,46.069527,11.127773,2075
SHAPE00439,46.069164,11.127656,2076
SHAPE00439,46.069046,11.1276,2077
SHAPE00439,46.06903,11.127593,2078
SHAPE00439,46.069057,11.127509,2079
SHAPE00439,46.069084,11.127435,2080
SHAPE00439,46.06911,11.127371,2081
SHAPE00439,46.06917,11.12732,2082
SHAPE00439,46.069233,11.127326,2083
SHAPE00439,46.06937,11.127388,2084
SHAPE00439,46.069424,11.127398,2085
SHAPE00439,46.069458,11.127392,2086
SHAPE00439,46.069572,11.127302,2087
SHAPE00439,46.06963,11.127284,2088
SHAPE00439,46.069668,11.127285,2089
SHAPE00439,46.069805,11.127316,2090
SHAPE00439,46.06992,11.127329,2091
SHAPE00439,46.06998,11.127309,2092
SHAPE00439,46.070065,11.127234,2093
SHAPE00439,46.070248,11.127061,2094
SHAPE00439,46.070534,11.126796,2095
SHAPE00439,46.07059,11.126752,2096
SHAPE00439,46.070904,11.126624,2097
SHAPE00439,46.071148,11.126475,2098
SHAPE00439,46.071636,11.126153,2099
SHAPE00439,46.071804,11.126022,2100
SHAPE00439,46.071922,11.125931,2101
SHAPE00439,46.071953,11.125902,2102
SHAPE00439,46.071983,11.125863,2103
SHAPE00439,46.07201,11.125799,2104
SHAPE00439,46.072025,11.125746,2105
SHAPE00439,46.072044,11.125662,2106
SHAPE00439,46.072124,11.1252,2107
SHAPE00439,46.07213,11.125175,2108
SHAPE00439,46.072132,11.125168,2109
SHAPE00439,46.072144,11.12508,2110
SHAPE00439,46.07218,11.124915,2111
SHAPE00439,46.07223,11.1248,2112
SHAPE00439,46.072277,11.12467,2113
SHAPE00439,46.072453,11.124124,2114
SHAPE00439,46.072502,11.123969,2115
SHAPE00439,46.07255,11.123805,2116
SHAPE00439,46.072582,11.123718,2117
SHAPE00439,46.07274,11.123216,2118
SHAPE00439,46.073025,11.122311,2119
SHAPE00439,46.07305,11.122234,2120
SHAPE00439,46.073074,11.122164,2121
SHAPE00439,46.073097,11.122097,2122
SHAPE00439,46.073235,11.121681,2123
SHAPE00439,46.073257,11.121611,2124
SHAPE00439,46.07341,11.121161,2125
SHAPE00439,46.073498,11.120897,2126
SHAPE00439,46.073494,11.120835,2127
SHAPE00439,46.073475,11.12076,2128
SHAPE00439,46.073444,11.120714,2129
SHAPE00439,46.073395,11.120672,2130
SHAPE00439,46.072792,11.120269,2131
SHAPE00439,46.07276,11.120244,2132
SHAPE00439,46.07269,11.120191,2133
SHAPE00439,46.072582,11.120125,2134
SHAPE00439,46.072582,11.120125,2135
SHAPE00439,46.072475,11.120068,2136
SHAPE00439,46.07237,11.120052,2137
SHAPE00439,46.072235,11.120033,2138
SHAPE00439,46.07195,11.119844,2139
SHAPE00439,46.071877,11.119789,2140
SHAPE00439,46.071507,11.119497,2141
SHAPE00439,46.071457,11.119494,2142
SHAPE00439,46.07112,11.119544,2143
SHAPE00439,46.07101,11.119562,2144
SHAPE00439,46.07065,11.119629,2145
SHAPE00439,46.070553,11.119548,2146
SHAPE00439,46.070503,11.119469,2147
SHAPE00439,46.070457,11.119332,2148
SHAPE00439,46.070248,11.118614,2149
SHAPE00440,46.379173,11.802044,1
SHAPE00440,46.379173,11.801959,2
SHAPE00440,46.37916,11.80181,3
SHAPE00440,46.37913,11.80162,4
SHAPE00440,46.37843,11.798815,5
SHAPE00440,46.37837,11.798505,6
SHAPE00440,46.378345,11.798237,7
SHAPE00440,46.37834,11.798059,8
SHAPE00440,46.37835,11.797897,9
SHAPE00440,46.37846,11.79686,10
SHAPE00440,46.37847,11.79663,11
SHAPE00440,46.378452,11.795792,12
SHAPE00440,46.378433,11.795188,13
SHAPE00440,46.378433,11.794961,14
SHAPE00440,46.37843,11.794741,15
SHAPE00440,46.37841,11.794536,16
SHAPE00440,46.37835,11.794131,17
SHAPE00440,46.37831,11.793899,18
SHAPE00440,46.378296,11.793792,19
SHAPE00440,46.378265,11.793427,20
SHAPE00440,46.378265,11.793363,21
SHAPE00440,46.378265,11.793363,22
SHAPE00440,46.37826,11.79323,23
SHAPE00440,46.378277,11.792946,24
SHAPE00440,46.378357,11.791719,25
SHAPE00440,46.37836,11.791384,26
SHAPE00440,46.378338,11.790919,27
SHAPE00440,46.37832,11.790699,28
SHAPE00440,46.378246,11.790204,29
SHAPE00440,46.37824,11.790145,30
SHAPE00440,46.378162,11.789621,31
SHAPE00440,46.378162,11.789621,32
SHAPE00440,46.37804,11.788796,33
SHAPE00440,46.378036,11.788591,34
SHAPE00440,46.37806,11.788368,35
SHAPE00440,46.37809,11.788187,36
SHAPE00440,46.378136,11.787965,37
SHAPE00440,46.378323,11.787191,38
SHAPE00440,46.378468,11.78684,39
SHAPE00440,46.37888,11.785984,40
SHAPE00440,46.378914,11.785798,41
SHAPE00440,46.37892,11.785572,42
SHAPE00440,46.37886,11.785003,43
SHAPE00440,46.378815,11.784602,44
SHAPE00440,46.378788,11.78438,45
SHAPE00440,46.378788,11.78438,46
SHAPE00440,46.378586,11.782638,47
SHAPE00440,46.37846,11.781471,48
SHAPE00440,46.37841,11.781116,49
SHAPE00440,46.37835,11.780871,50
SHAPE00440,46.378246,11.78056,51
SHAPE00440,46.377937,11.779579,52
SHAPE00440,46.37787,11.779363,53
SHAPE00440,46.377815,11.779105,54
SHAPE00440,46.377766,11.778857,55
SHAPE00440,46.37774,11.778622,56
SHAPE00440,46.377728,11.778432,57
SHAPE00440,46.377716,11.778175,58
SHAPE00440,46.37773,11.777774,59
SHAPE00440,46.37776,11.777063,60
SHAPE00440,46.378082,11.771461,61
SHAPE00440,46.37809,11.770041,62
SHAPE00440,46.378063,11.768847,63
SHAPE00440,46.378033,11.767463,64
SHAPE00440,46.378086,11.766581,65
SHAPE00440,46.37807,11.766107,66
SHAPE00440,46.37803,11.765684,67
SHAPE00440,46.37752,11.762572,68
SHAPE00440,46.37737,11.76193,69
SHAPE00440,46.377068,11.760888,70
SHAPE00440,46.377018,11.760687,71
SHAPE00440,46.37698,11.760458,72
SHAPE00440,46.376743,11.758581,73
SHAPE00440,46.376625,11.758245,74
SHAPE00440,46.376465,11.757975,75
SHAPE00440,46.375965,11.757443,76
SHAPE00440,46.37576,11.756971,77
SHAPE00440,46.375313,11.755407,78
SHAPE00440,46.37507,11.753967,79
SHAPE00440,46.375027,11.753735,80
SHAPE00440,46.374756,11.751986,81
SHAPE00440,46.374752,11.751965,82
SHAPE00440,46.374752,11.751965,83
SHAPE00440,46.37473,11.751826,84
SHAPE00440,46.374588,11.750742,85
SHAPE00440,46.374557,11.750518,86
SHAPE00440,46.37432,11.748942,87
SHAPE00440,46.374306,11.747327,88
SHAPE00440,46.374287,11.746955,89
SHAPE00440,46.37424,11.746671,90
SHAPE00440,46.37416,11.746332,91
SHAPE00440,46.374058,11.746011,92
SHAPE00440,46.373077,11.743526,93
SHAPE00440,46.37291,11.742965,94
SHAPE00440,46.372845,11.742647,95
SHAPE00440,46.372776,11.742322,96
SHAPE00440,46.372696,11.741733,97
SHAPE00440,46.372543,11.740602,98
SHAPE00440,46.372353,11.73995,99
SHAPE00440,46.372116,11.739535,100
SHAPE00440,46.370995,11.737938,101
SHAPE00440,46.370586,11.737064,102
SHAPE00440,46.3704,11.736515,103
SHAPE00440,46.370296,11.736181,104
SHAPE00440,46.369625,11.733356,105
SHAPE00440,46.369476,11.731591,106
SHAPE00440,46.369423,11.729836,107
SHAPE00440,46.369385,11.72958,108
SHAPE00440,46.369343,11.729417,109
SHAPE00440,46.36929,11.729259,110
SHAPE00440,46.36921,11.729082,111
SHAPE00440,46.369106,11.728898,112
SHAPE00440,46.3689,11.728628,113
SHAPE00440,46.368736,11.728443,114
SHAPE00440,46.368736,11.728443,115
SHAPE00440,46.36852,11.728192,116
SHAPE00440,46.368214,11.727839,117
SHAPE00440,46.367947,11.727469,118
SHAPE00440,46.36765,11.726963,119
SHAPE00440,46.36752,11.726665,120
SHAPE00440,46.36706,11.72504,121
SHAPE00440,46.367,11.724492,122
SHAPE00440,46.36701,11.724145,123
SHAPE00440,46.367058,11.723732,124
SHAPE00440,46.367023,11.723447,125
SHAPE00440,46.366707,11.722327,126
SHAPE00440,46.36663,11.7219,127
SHAPE00440,46.366615,11.720687,128
SHAPE00440,46.36664,11.720495,129
SHAPE00440,46.366695,11.720313,130
SHAPE00440,46.366787,11.72009,131
SHAPE00440,46.366863,11.719927,132
SHAPE00440,46.366917,11.719696,133
SHAPE00440,46.36692,11.719484,134
SHAPE00440,46.36678,11.718486,135
SHAPE00440,46.36662,11.717975,136
SHAPE00440,46.3666,11.717819,137
SHAPE00440,46.3666,11.716646,138
SHAPE00440,46.366543,11.716177,139
SHAPE00440,46.366535,11.714449,140
SHAPE00440,46.36663,11.713816,141
SHAPE00440,46.36663,11.713576,142
SHAPE00440,46.366554,11.712402,143
SHAPE00440,46.366497,11.712159,144
SHAPE00440,46.36633,11.711787,145
SHAPE00440,46.366013,11.711244,146
SHAPE00440,46.365887,11.710939,147
SHAPE00440,46.365562,11.709613,148
SHAPE00440,46.365517,11.709396,149
SHAPE00440,46.365498,11.708956,150
SHAPE00440,46.36552,11.708622,151
SHAPE00440,46.3657,11.707627,152
SHAPE00440,46.365997,11.706862,153
SHAPE00440,46.366074,11.706519,154
SHAPE00440,46.366043,11.705922,155
SHAPE00440,46.366158,11.705106,156
SHAPE00440,46.366238,11.704322,157
SHAPE00440,46.366253,11.704068,158
SHAPE00440,46.36637,11.702888,159
SHAPE00440,46.3663,11.702278,160
SHAPE00440,46.366177,11.701566,161
SHAPE00440,46.366146,11.701162,162
SHAPE00440,46.36617,11.700742,163
SHAPE00440,46.366383,11.700081,164
SHAPE00440,46.366447,11.699756,165
SHAPE00440,46.366425,11.699259,166
SHAPE00440,46.366135,11.697608,167
SHAPE00440,46.366035,11.696252,168
SHAPE00440,46.36602,11.695268,169
SHAPE00440,46.36598,11.695115,170
SHAPE00440,46.36593,11.695018,171
SHAPE00440,46.365856,11.694949,172
SHAPE00440,46.365612,11.694901,173
SHAPE00440,46.365475,11.694843,174
SHAPE00440,46.365425,11.694732,175
SHAPE00440,46.36539,11.694579,176
SHAPE00440,46.36543,11.694187,177
SHAPE00440,46.365414,11.693772,178
SHAPE00440,46.365513,11.692904,179
SHAPE00440,46.365547,11.692084,180
SHAPE00440,46.36563,11.69175,181
SHAPE00440,46.365707,11.691526,182
SHAPE00440,46.36599,11.69127,183
SHAPE00440,46.36644,11.690942,184
SHAPE00440,46.36678,11.690652,185
SHAPE00440,46.36685,11.690517,186
SHAPE00440,46.366913,11.690345,187
SHAPE00440,46.36696,11.690021,188
SHAPE00440,46.366966,11.689031,189
SHAPE00440,46.36699,11.687966,190
SHAPE00440,46.36704,11.687613,191
SHAPE00440,46.367054,11.687572,192
SHAPE00440,46.36717,11.687265,193
SHAPE00440,46.36725,11.687093,194
SHAPE00440,46.36767,11.68635,195
SHAPE00440,46.367844,11.686074,196
SHAPE00440,46.367844,11.686074,197
SHAPE00440,46.367863,11.686044,198
SHAPE00440,46.367973,11.685871,199
SHAPE00440,46.36843,11.68515,200
SHAPE00440,46.368538,11.68499,201
SHAPE00440,46.368668,11.684605,202
SHAPE00440,46.368664,11.683988,203
SHAPE00440,46.368717,11.683323,204
SHAPE00440,46.36926,11.68168,205
SHAPE00440,46.36967,11.680349,206
SHAPE00440,46.37023,11.679359,207
SHAPE00440,46.37138,11.678203,208
SHAPE00440,46.371628,11.677934,209
SHAPE00440,46.37174,11.677654,210
SHAPE00440,46.37185,11.67723,211
SHAPE00440,46.372215,11.6764,212
SHAPE00440,46.372368,11.675887,213
SHAPE00440,46.37243,11.675576,214
SHAPE00440,46.37245,11.675444,215
SHAPE00440,46.372845,11.673473,216
SHAPE00440,46.37302,11.672828,217
SHAPE00440,46.37304,11.672161,218
SHAPE00440,46.373146,11.671389,219
SHAPE00440,46.373398,11.670801,220
SHAPE00440,46.37357,11.670104,221
SHAPE00440,46.373726,11.669401,222
SHAPE00440,46.373753,11.669284,223
SHAPE00440,46.373882,11.668714,224
SHAPE00440,46.373894,11.668498,225
SHAPE00440,46.373886,11.668361,226
SHAPE00440,46.37386,11.668206,227
SHAPE00440,46.373795,11.667923,228
SHAPE00440,46.373753,11.667685,229
SHAPE00440,46.37374,11.667428,230
SHAPE00440,46.373764,11.667192,231
SHAPE00440,46.3738,11.66673,232
SHAPE00440,46.37379,11.665706,233
SHAPE00440,46.373787,11.665561,234
SHAPE00440,46.373768,11.665387,235
SHAPE00440,46.373596,11.66497,236
SHAPE00440,46.373573,11.664865,237
SHAPE00440,46.373577,11.664788,238
SHAPE00440,46.3736,11.664739,239
SHAPE00440,46.37366,11.664709,240
SHAPE00440,46.373756,11.664763,241
SHAPE00440,46.373993,11.665014,242
SHAPE00440,46.373993,11.665014,243
SHAPE00440,46.374,11.665024,244
SHAPE00440,46.3742,11.665223,245
SHAPE00440,46.37428,11.66525,246
SHAPE00440,46.374355,11.665235,247
SHAPE00440,46.374413,11.665225,248
SHAPE00440,46.374504,11.665257,249
SHAPE00440,46.374557,11.665318,250
SHAPE00440,46.3746,11.665372,251
SHAPE00440,46.37458,11.665268,252
SHAPE00440,46.374542,11.665157,253
SHAPE00440,46.37446,11.665014,254
SHAPE00440,46.374348,11.664875,255
SHAPE00440,46.374153,11.664488,256
SHAPE00440,46.37409,11.664274,257
SHAPE00440,46.37403,11.663953,258
SHAPE00440,46.373825,11.662917,259
SHAPE00440,46.37354,11.661906,260
SHAPE00440,46.37351,11.661829,261
SHAPE00440,46.373493,11.661794,262
SHAPE00440,46.373573,11.66174,263
SHAPE00440,46.37365,11.661757,264
SHAPE00440,46.37373,11.66194,265
SHAPE00440,46.373787,11.66203,266
SHAPE00440,46.373817,11.662049,267
SHAPE00440,46.373882,11.662055,268
SHAPE00440,46.373955,11.661999,269
SHAPE00440,46.37404,11.661922,270
SHAPE00440,46.374245,11.661725,271
SHAPE00440,46.374363,11.661633,272
SHAPE00440,46.374485,11.661624,273
SHAPE00440,46.374603,11.661602,274
SHAPE00440,46.374752,11.661516,275
SHAPE00440,46.374912,11.661491,276
SHAPE00440,46.375122,11.66121,277
SHAPE00440,46.375313,11.661306,278
SHAPE00440,46.375538,11.661283,279
SHAPE00440,46.375717,11.661214,280
SHAPE00440,46.37576,11.661202,281
SHAPE00440,46.37582,11.661226,282
SHAPE00440,46.375874,11.661287,283
SHAPE00440,46.37604,11.661449,284
SHAPE00440,46.376183,11.661571,285
SHAPE00440,46.37633,11.661879,286
SHAPE00440,46.376328,11.662055,287
SHAPE00440,46.37637,11.662237,288
SHAPE00440,46.376366,11.661999,289
SHAPE00440,46.376392,11.661909,290
SHAPE00440,46.37644,11.661834,291
SHAPE00440,46.376625,11.661982,292
SHAPE00440,46.376785,11.662073,293
SHAPE00440,46.376827,11.662092,294
SHAPE00440,46.377193,11.662285,295
SHAPE00440,46.377365,11.662376,296
SHAPE00440,46.37768,11.662536,297
SHAPE00440,46.37786,11.662654,298
SHAPE00440,46.377968,11.66279,299
SHAPE00440,46.37805,11.662931,300
SHAPE00440,46.378155,11.663249,301
SHAPE00440,46.378212,11.663338,302
SHAPE00440,46.37823,11.663364,303
SHAPE00440,46.378292,11.66343,304
SHAPE00440,46.37845,11.663545,305
SHAPE00440,46.378613,11.66362,306
SHAPE00440,46.37876,11.663647,307
SHAPE00440,46.378838,11.66363,308
SHAPE00440,46.378918,11.663624,309
SHAPE00440,46.378975,11.66363,310
SHAPE00440,46.379047,11.663656,311
SHAPE00440,46.37957,11.664169,312
SHAPE00440,46.379704,11.664335,313
SHAPE00440,46.379833,11.6645,314
SHAPE00440,46.37985,11.664543,315
SHAPE00440,46.379864,11.664535,316
SHAPE00440,46.37988,11.664532,317
SHAPE00440,46.379894,11.664536,318
SHAPE00440,46.379906,11.664548,319
SHAPE00440,46.379917,11.664564,320
SHAPE00440,46.37992,11.664585,321
SHAPE00440,46.379925,11.664607,322
SHAPE00440,46.37992,11.664629,323
SHAPE00440,46.379986,11.66469,324
SHAPE00440,46.380436,11.665209,325
SHAPE00440,46.380474,11.665253,326
SHAPE00440,46.38061,11.665369,327
SHAPE00440,46.380806,11.665519,328
SHAPE00440,46.380894,11.665569,329
SHAPE00440,46.380974,11.665619,330
SHAPE00440,46.38103,11.665648,331
SHAPE00440,46.381363,11.665845,332
SHAPE00440,46.381363,11.665845,333
SHAPE00440,46.38103,11.665648,334
SHAPE00440,46.380974,11.665619,335
SHAPE00440,46.380894,11.665569,336
SHAPE00440,46.380806,11.665519,337
SHAPE00440,46.38061,11.665369,338
SHAPE00440,46.380474,11.665253,339
SHAPE00440,46.380436,11.665209,340
SHAPE00440,46.379986,11.66469,341
SHAPE00440,46.37992,11.664629,342
SHAPE00440,46.379925,11.664607,343
SHAPE00440,46.37992,11.664585,344
SHAPE00440,46.379917,11.664564,345
SHAPE00440,46.379906,11.664548,346
SHAPE00440,46.379894,11.664536,347
SHAPE00440,46.37988,11.664532,348
SHAPE00440,46.379864,11.664535,349
SHAPE00440,46.37985,11.664543,350
SHAPE00440,46.379833,11.6645,351
SHAPE00440,46.379704,11.664335,352
SHAPE00440,46.37957,11.664169,353
SHAPE00440,46.379047,11.663656,354
SHAPE00440,46.378975,11.66363,355
SHAPE00440,46.378918,11.663624,356
SHAPE00440,46.378838,11.66363,357
SHAPE00440,46.37876,11.663647,358
SHAPE00440,46.378613,11.66362,359
SHAPE00440,46.37845,11.663545,360
SHAPE00440,46.378292,11.66343,361
SHAPE00440,46.37823,11.663364,362
SHAPE00440,46.378212,11.663338,363
SHAPE00440,46.378155,11.663249,364
SHAPE00440,46.37805,11.662931,365
SHAPE00440,46.377968,11.66279,366
SHAPE00440,46.37786,11.662654,367
SHAPE00440,46.37768,11.662536,368
SHAPE00440,46.377365,11.662376,369
SHAPE00440,46.377193,11.662285,370
SHAPE00440,46.376827,11.662092,371
SHAPE00440,46.376785,11.662073,372
SHAPE00440,46.376625,11.661982,373
SHAPE00440,46.37644,11.661834,374
SHAPE00440,46.376358,11.661622,375
SHAPE00440,46.37633,11.661495,376
SHAPE00440,46.376297,11.661135,377
SHAPE00440,46.3763,11.660942,378
SHAPE00440,46.37631,11.660838,379
SHAPE00440,46.376335,11.660712,380
SHAPE00440,46.376427,11.660494,381
SHAPE00440,46.376442,11.66047,382
SHAPE00440,46.376614,11.660214,383
SHAPE00440,46.376663,11.660131,384
SHAPE00440,46.376682,11.660055,385
SHAPE00440,46.376682,11.659703,386
SHAPE00440,46.376675,11.659532,387
SHAPE00440,46.37665,11.659348,388
SHAPE00440,46.37662,11.659218,389
SHAPE00440,46.376286,11.658786,390
SHAPE00440,46.376213,11.658695,391
SHAPE00440,46.376133,11.658607,392
SHAPE00440,46.37593,11.658387,393
SHAPE00440,46.375458,11.657864,394
SHAPE00440,46.375435,11.657837,395
SHAPE00440,46.37538,11.657781,396
SHAPE00440,46.375298,11.657687,397
SHAPE00440,46.375126,11.657505,398
SHAPE00440,46.37457,11.656872,399
SHAPE00440,46.37392,11.65616,400
SHAPE00440,46.373184,11.655339,401
SHAPE00440,46.373135,11.655287,402
SHAPE00440,46.37295,11.65509,403
SHAPE00440,46.372913,11.655047,404
SHAPE00440,46.3729,11.655033,405
SHAPE00441,46.24324,10.840234,1
SHAPE00441,46.24311,10.840106,2
SHAPE00441,46.24269,10.839745,3
SHAPE00441,46.242607,10.839673,4
SHAPE00441,46.242496,10.839568,5
SHAPE00441,46.242462,10.839526,6
SHAPE00441,46.242393,10.839444,7
SHAPE00441,46.24229,10.839277,8
SHAPE00441,46.242218,10.839124,9
SHAPE00441,46.24195,10.838545,10
SHAPE00441,46.241863,10.83835,11
SHAPE00441,46.241726,10.838055,12
SHAPE00441,46.24163,10.837868,13
SHAPE00441,46.241512,10.837731,14
SHAPE00441,46.24139,10.837616,15
SHAPE00441,46.24124,10.837492,16
SHAPE00441,46.24109,10.83726,17
SHAPE00441,46.240963,10.836821,18
SHAPE00441,46.240868,10.836544,19
SHAPE00441,46.24074,10.836329,20
SHAPE00441,46.2406,10.83617,21
SHAPE00441,46.24044,10.83605,22
SHAPE00441,46.2402,10.835983,23
SHAPE00441,46.239746,10.835955,24
SHAPE00441,46.23958,10.836004,25
SHAPE00441,46.239395,10.83611,26
SHAPE00441,46.23923,10.836139,27
SHAPE00441,46.239014,10.836093,28
SHAPE00441,46.238815,10.836003,29
SHAPE00441,46.238377,10.835768,30
SHAPE00441,46.237972,10.835574,31
SHAPE00441,46.23772,10.835457,32
SHAPE00441,46.237522,10.835443,33
SHAPE00441,46.237312,10.835501,34
SHAPE00441,46.237076,10.835583,35
SHAPE00441,46.23697,10.83562,36
SHAPE00441,46.23682,10.835649,37
SHAPE00441,46.23676,10.835646,38
SHAPE00441,46.23669,10.835634,39
SHAPE00441,46.23657,10.835595,40
SHAPE00441,46.236454,10.835528,41
SHAPE00441,46.236397,10.835475,42
SHAPE00441,46.236397,10.835475,43
SHAPE00441,46.236282,10.835372,44
SHAPE00441,46.235977,10.835038,45
SHAPE00441,46.235863,10.834893,46
SHAPE00441,46.235767,10.834722,47
SHAPE00441,46.23562,10.834395,48
SHAPE00441,46.235188,10.833397,49
SHAPE00441,46.23506,10.833145,50
SHAPE00441,46.234924,10.832911,51
SHAPE00441,46.234623,10.832603,52
SHAPE00441,46.234573,10.832467,53
SHAPE00441,46.234547,10.832333,54
SHAPE00441,46.234566,10.832139,55
SHAPE00441,46.234634,10.831962,56
SHAPE00441,46.234707,10.831779,57
SHAPE00441,46.234726,10.831641,58
SHAPE00441,46.234734,10.831476,59
SHAPE00441,46.234684,10.831182,60
SHAPE00441,46.23468,10.830889,61
SHAPE00441,46.234707,10.830613,62
SHAPE00441,46.23481,10.830254,63
SHAPE00441,46.23495,10.829781,64
SHAPE00441,46.235134,10.829189,65
SHAPE00441,46.235176,10.82892,66
SHAPE00441,46.2352,10.828633,67
SHAPE00441,46.23517,10.828011,68
SHAPE00441,46.235165,10.827619,69
SHAPE00441,46.235172,10.82742,70
SHAPE00441,46.23523,10.827161,71
SHAPE00441,46.23526,10.827034,72
SHAPE00441,46.235355,10.826703,73
SHAPE00441,46.235405,10.826511,74
SHAPE00441,46.235405,10.826511,75
SHAPE00441,46.235416,10.826475,76
SHAPE00441,46.23555,10.826093,77
SHAPE00441,46.23562,10.825935,78
SHAPE00441,46.235744,10.825423,79
SHAPE00441,46.235775,10.825222,80
SHAPE00441,46.23581,10.824745,81
SHAPE00441,46.23578,10.824348,82
SHAPE00441,46.235756,10.824241,83
SHAPE00441,46.235744,10.824186,84
SHAPE00441,46.235703,10.82404,85
SHAPE00441,46.23566,10.82392,86
SHAPE00441,46.235584,10.823768,87
SHAPE00441,46.235523,10.823671,88
SHAPE00441,46.235477,10.823647,89
SHAPE00441,46.235443,10.82364,90
SHAPE00441,46.2354,10.823641,91
SHAPE00441,46.235363,10.82365,92
SHAPE00441,46.235317,10.823676,93
SHAPE00441,46.235294,10.823699,94
SHAPE00441,46.23526,10.823737,95
SHAPE00441,46.23524,10.82378,96
SHAPE00441,46.23522,10.82386,97
SHAPE00441,46.235203,10.82398,98
SHAPE00441,46.235203,10.82406,99
SHAPE00441,46.235023,10.824046,100
SHAPE00441,46.23461,10.823862,101
SHAPE00441,46.23455,10.823839,102
SHAPE00441,46.23454,10.823836,103
SHAPE00441,46.234512,10.82383,104
SHAPE00441,46.234413,10.823804,105
SHAPE00441,46.234413,10.823804,106
SHAPE00441,46.23433,10.823782,107
SHAPE00441,46.234077,10.823717,108
SHAPE00441,46.23402,10.823723,109
SHAPE00441,46.233982,10.823727,110
SHAPE00441,46.233925,10.823732,111
SHAPE00441,46.233795,10.823827,112
SHAPE00441,46.233475,10.824549,113
SHAPE00441,46.23329,10.824977,114
SHAPE00441,46.233257,10.825057,115
SHAPE00441,46.233124,10.825343,116
SHAPE00441,46.23307,10.825364,117
SHAPE00441,46.233,10.825343,118
SHAPE00441,46.232853,10.825297,119
SHAPE00441,46.232765,10.825253,120
SHAPE00441,46.232697,10.825237,121
SHAPE00441,46.23261,10.825231,122
SHAPE00441,46.232574,10.825249,123
SHAPE00441,46.232468,10.825347,124
SHAPE00441,46.23217,10.825521,125
SHAPE00441,46.23201,10.825562,126
SHAPE00441,46.231842,10.825603,127
SHAPE00441,46.23174,10.825686,128
SHAPE00441,46.231895,10.82613,129
SHAPE00441,46.231903,10.826151,130
SHAPE00441,46.231903,10.826151,131
SHAPE00441,46.231934,10.826263,132
SHAPE00441,46.23198,10.826436,133
SHAPE00441,46.23202,10.826788,134
SHAPE00441,46.232018,10.826824,135
SHAPE00441,46.23199,10.82702,136
SHAPE00441,46.23199,10.827044,137
SHAPE00441,46.231987,10.827116,138
SHAPE00441,46.2319,10.827124,139
SHAPE00441,46.231865,10.827127,140
SHAPE00441,46.231796,10.827133,141
SHAPE00441,46.23178,10.827134,142
SHAPE00441,46.231487,10.827222,143
SHAPE00441,46.23134,10.827158,144
SHAPE00441,46.231113,10.827135,145
SHAPE00441,46.230972,10.827122,146
SHAPE00441,46.23087,10.827092,147
SHAPE00441,46.23083,10.827126,148
SHAPE00441,46.23077,10.82715,149
SHAPE00441,46.23068,10.827215,150
SHAPE00441,46.2306,10.827291,151
SHAPE00441,46.230507,10.827457,152
SHAPE00441,46.23046,10.827551,153
SHAPE00441,46.230415,10.827653,154
SHAPE00441,46.230347,10.827845,155
SHAPE00441,46.230335,10.827879,156
SHAPE00441,46.230335,10.827879,157
SHAPE00441,46.230255,10.828097,158
SHAPE00441,46.230087,10.828442,159
SHAPE00441,46.229927,10.828564,160
SHAPE00441,46.22978,10.828602,161
SHAPE00441,46.22947,10.828678,162
SHAPE00441,46.229065,10.828715,163
SHAPE00441,46.228558,10.828591,164
SHAPE00441,46.228447,10.828539,165
SHAPE00441,46.228382,10.828536,166
SHAPE00441,46.22824,10.828527,167
SHAPE00441,46.228,10.82854,168
SHAPE00441,46.22776,10.828537,169
SHAPE00441,46.22761,10.828535,170
SHAPE00441,46.227314,10.828436,171
SHAPE00441,46.227207,10.828388,172
SHAPE00441,46.22692,10.828261,173
SHAPE00441,46.226604,10.828218,174
SHAPE00441,46.226433,10.828159,175
SHAPE00441,46.226395,10.828145,176
SHAPE00441,46.226215,10.828083,177
SHAPE00441,46.226078,10.827968,178
SHAPE00441,46.226078,10.827968,179
SHAPE00441,46.226048,10.827943,180
SHAPE00441,46.225838,10.827724,181
SHAPE00441,46.225746,10.827607,182
SHAPE00441,46.225643,10.827507,183
SHAPE00441,46.225563,10.827345,184
SHAPE00441,46.2255,10.827168,185
SHAPE00441,46.225445,10.826941,186
SHAPE00441,46.225426,10.826719,187
SHAPE00441,46.225414,10.826493,188
SHAPE00441,46.225407,10.826414,189
SHAPE00441,46.225372,10.826358,190
SHAPE00441,46.225246,10.826207,191
SHAPE00441,46.225094,10.826108,192
SHAPE00441,46.225006,10.826041,193
SHAPE00441,46.22497,10.825998,194
SHAPE00441,46.2247,10.825501,195
SHAPE00441,46.224663,10.825433,196
SHAPE00441,46.224648,10.825408,197
SHAPE00441,46.224533,10.825222,198
SHAPE00441,46.224518,10.825195,199
SHAPE00441,46.224464,10.825102,200
SHAPE00441,46.224464,10.825102,201
SHAPE00441,46.22438,10.824957,202
SHAPE00441,46.224285,10.824787,203
SHAPE00441,46.224213,10.824653,204
SHAPE00441,46.22394,10.824241,205
SHAPE00441,46.223812,10.82411,206
SHAPE00441,46.223736,10.824036,207
SHAPE00441,46.223633,10.823955,208
SHAPE00441,46.22356,10.823896,209
SHAPE00441,46.222977,10.823552,210
SHAPE00441,46.222794,10.823445,211
SHAPE00441,46.22268,10.823413,212
SHAPE00441,46.221867,10.823184,213
SHAPE00441,46.221844,10.823171,214
SHAPE00441,46.221687,10.82309,215
SHAPE00441,46.221363,10.822819,216
SHAPE00441,46.22133,10.822791,217
SHAPE00441,46.22128,10.822742,218
SHAPE00441,46.22109,10.82256,219
SHAPE00441,46.22095,10.822451,220
SHAPE00441,46.220882,10.822426,221
SHAPE00441,46.220787,10.822392,222
SHAPE00441,46.22061,10.822347,223
SHAPE00441,46.22061,10.822347,224
SHAPE00441,46.22008,10.822212,225
SHAPE00441,46.219917,10.822182,226
SHAPE00441,46.21982,10.822164,227
SHAPE00441,46.219643,10.822119,228
SHAPE00441,46.21927,10.821949,229
SHAPE00441,46.219006,10.821952,230
SHAPE00441,46.21866,10.82214,231
SHAPE00441,46.21843,10.822284,232
SHAPE00441,46.218277,10.822351,233
SHAPE00441,46.21781,10.822458,234
SHAPE00441,46.21754,10.822477,235
SHAPE00441,46.216434,10.822383,236
SHAPE00441,46.216026,10.82235,237
SHAPE00441,46.215996,10.822347,238
SHAPE00441,46.21576,10.822327,239
SHAPE00441,46.215553,10.822294,240
SHAPE00441,46.215233,10.822252,241
SHAPE00441,46.214436,10.822222,242
SHAPE00441,46.214436,10.822222,243
SHAPE00441,46.21414,10.82221,244
SHAPE00441,46.21399,10.822205,245
SHAPE00441,46.21329,10.822275,246
SHAPE00441,46.21185,10.822392,247
SHAPE00441,46.21162,10.822378,248
SHAPE00441,46.210102,10.821867,249
SHAPE00441,46.20989,10.821775,250
SHAPE00441,46.209747,10.821679,251
SHAPE00441,46.209606,10.821544,252
SHAPE00441,46.2092,10.821043,253
SHAPE00441,46.209007,10.8208,254
SHAPE00441,46.20889,10.820619,255
SHAPE00441,46.208824,10.820482,256
SHAPE00441,46.208782,10.820336,257
SHAPE00441,46.208763,10.820266,258
SHAPE00441,46.2087,10.820005,259
SHAPE00441,46.208664,10.819841,260
SHAPE00441,46.208664,10.819841,261
SHAPE00441,46.20864,10.819735,262
SHAPE00441,46.208565,10.819561,263
SHAPE00441,46.208477,10.819445,264
SHAPE00441,46.208305,10.819232,265
SHAPE00441,46.20822,10.81911,266
SHAPE00441,46.20815,10.818979,267
SHAPE00441,46.208076,10.818777,268
SHAPE00441,46.20783,10.817921,269
SHAPE00441,46.207767,10.817678,270
SHAPE00441,46.20774,10.817502,271
SHAPE00441,46.207745,10.817347,272
SHAPE00441,46.207775,10.817196,273
SHAPE00441,46.207954,10.816681,274
SHAPE00441,46.207954,10.816448,275
SHAPE00441,46.20788,10.816279,276
SHAPE00441,46.2078,10.816186,277
SHAPE00441,46.206776,10.815825,278
SHAPE00441,46.206684,10.815754,279
SHAPE00441,46.20664,10.81566,280
SHAPE00441,46.20659,10.815481,281
SHAPE00441,46.206547,10.815263,282
SHAPE00441,46.20648,10.814852,283
SHAPE00441,46.2064,10.814339,284
SHAPE00441,46.20638,10.814164,285
SHAPE00441,46.20634,10.814003,286
SHAPE00441,46.2063,10.813921,287
SHAPE00441,46.206146,10.813818,288
SHAPE00441,46.205902,10.813708,289
SHAPE00441,46.2057,10.813634,290
SHAPE00441,46.20557,10.813557,291
SHAPE00441,46.20529,10.813349,292
SHAPE00441,46.205082,10.81319,293
SHAPE00441,46.204742,10.812942,294
SHAPE00441,46.204742,10.812942,295
SHAPE00441,46.204643,10.812867,296
SHAPE00441,46.204212,10.812552,297
SHAPE00441,46.20411,10.812487,298
SHAPE00441,46.203724,10.812157,299
SHAPE00441,46.20358,10.81198,300
SHAPE00441,46.20167,10.809077,301
SHAPE00441,46.20159,10.808914,302
SHAPE00441,46.201534,10.808739,303
SHAPE00441,46.200794,10.805957,304
SHAPE00441,46.200718,10.805655,305
SHAPE00441,46.200684,10.805387,306
SHAPE00441,46.200542,10.803676,307
SHAPE00441,46.20054,10.803656,308
SHAPE00441,46.20054,10.803656,309
SHAPE00441,46.20051,10.803337,310
SHAPE00441,46.200474,10.803069,311
SHAPE00441,46.200443,10.802941,312
SHAPE00441,46.2004,10.80283,313
SHAPE00441,46.200367,10.802735,314
SHAPE00441,46.200058,10.801998,315
SHAPE00441,46.199966,10.801795,316
SHAPE00441,46.199825,10.80145,317
SHAPE00441,46.199696,10.801025,318
SHAPE00441,46.199364,10.799929,319
SHAPE00441,46.19919,10.799353,320
SHAPE00441,46.199123,10.799138,321
SHAPE00441,46.199062,10.798982,322
SHAPE00441,46.197803,10.796967,323
SHAPE00441,46.197697,10.796777,324
SHAPE00441,46.19765,10.796654,325
SHAPE00441,46.197594,10.796468,326
SHAPE00441,46.197525,10.796247,327
SHAPE00441,46.19748,10.79614,328
SHAPE00441,46.19744,10.796071,329
SHAPE00441,46.197376,10.796033,330
SHAPE00441,46.19732,10.79604,331
SHAPE00441,46.19727,10.796062,332
SHAPE00441,46.197227,10.796137,333
SHAPE00441,46.197212,10.79623,334
SHAPE00441,46.19721,10.796328,335
SHAPE00441,46.197342,10.797014,336
SHAPE00441,46.197342,10.797014,337
SHAPE00441,46.197365,10.797128,338
SHAPE00441,46.197544,10.798055,339
SHAPE00441,46.19756,10.798219,340
SHAPE00441,46.19755,10.798343,341
SHAPE00441,46.197544,10.798441,342
SHAPE00441,46.19751,10.798575,343
SHAPE00441,46.19747,10.798687,344
SHAPE00441,46.197395,10.798884,345
SHAPE00441,46.197247,10.799253,346
SHAPE00441,46.197212,10.799376,347
SHAPE00441,46.197186,10.7995,348
SHAPE00441,46.197166,10.799667,349
SHAPE00441,46.19714,10.800021,350
SHAPE00441,46.197113,10.800244,351
SHAPE00441,46.197094,10.800431,352
SHAPE00441,46.197052,10.800523,353
SHAPE00441,46.19699,10.800575,354
SHAPE00441,46.196926,10.800601,355
SHAPE00441,46.196857,10.800591,356
SHAPE00441,46.196804,10.800529,357
SHAPE00441,46.196766,10.80045,358
SHAPE00441,46.19673,10.800314,359
SHAPE00441,46.19669,10.800084,360
SHAPE00441,46.196247,10.797471,361
SHAPE00441,46.19619,10.797175,362
SHAPE00441,46.196144,10.79703,363
SHAPE00441,46.196087,10.796908,364
SHAPE00441,46.19586,10.796523,365
SHAPE00441,46.19571,10.796261,366
SHAPE00441,46.19542,10.795787,367
SHAPE00441,46.19535,10.795671,368
SHAPE00441,46.19535,10.795671,369
SHAPE00441,46.19525,10.795511,370
SHAPE00441,46.195137,10.795319,371
SHAPE00441,46.195053,10.795228,372
SHAPE00441,46.194984,10.795185,373
SHAPE00441,46.194935,10.795177,374
SHAPE00441,46.194885,10.795205,375
SHAPE00441,46.194836,10.795243,376
SHAPE00441,46.194798,10.795329,377
SHAPE00441,46.194782,10.795465,378
SHAPE00441,46.194782,10.795626,379
SHAPE00441,46.19483,10.797307,380
SHAPE00441,46.194824,10.797398,381
SHAPE00441,46.194805,10.797473,382
SHAPE00441,46.19476,10.797545,383
SHAPE00441,46.19472,10.797583,384
SHAPE00441,46.194668,10.797586,385
SHAPE00441,46.194603,10.797578,386
SHAPE00441,46.194546,10.797504,387
SHAPE00441,46.19449,10.797359,388
SHAPE00441,46.19427,10.796815,389
SHAPE00441,46.193996,10.796097,390
SHAPE00441,46.193916,10.795893,391
SHAPE00441,46.19383,10.795656,392
SHAPE00441,46.19383,10.795656,393
SHAPE00441,46.193775,10.795511,394
SHAPE00441,46.193707,10.795306,395
SHAPE00441,46.193687,10.795254,396
SHAPE00441,46.19363,10.795032,397
SHAPE00441,46.193584,10.794552,398
SHAPE00441,46.19355,10.793344,399
SHAPE00441,46.193516,10.793079,400
SHAPE00441,46.193497,10.793021,401
SHAPE00441,46.193497,10.793021,402
SHAPE00441,46.19345,10.792869,403
SHAPE00441,46.193127,10.792427,404
SHAPE00441,46.192844,10.792041,405
SHAPE00441,46.19275,10.791926,406
SHAPE00441,46.192665,10.791754,407
SHAPE00441,46.192425,10.791048,408
SHAPE00441,46.192226,10.790462,409
SHAPE00441,46.19216,10.790295,410
SHAPE00441,46.192135,10.790256,411
SHAPE00441,46.19183,10.78983,412
SHAPE00441,46.191647,10.789574,413
SHAPE00441,46.191586,10.789442,414
SHAPE00441,46.19145,10.789143,415
SHAPE00441,46.19143,10.789102,416
SHAPE00441,46.191345,10.788887,417
SHAPE00441,46.191345,10.788887,418
SHAPE00441,46.190804,10.787537,419
SHAPE00441,46.190777,10.787474,420
SHAPE00441,46.19054,10.786875,421
SHAPE00441,46.190132,10.785845,422
SHAPE00441,46.190033,10.785589,423
SHAPE00441,46.190033,10.785589,424
SHAPE00441,46.190002,10.785515,425
SHAPE00441,46.189804,10.785034,426
SHAPE00441,46.189743,10.784915,427
SHAPE00441,46.189625,10.784597,428
SHAPE00441,46.189545,10.78438,429
SHAPE00441,46.18952,10.784162,430
SHAPE00441,46.189545,10.783555,431
SHAPE00441,46.189575,10.783166,432
SHAPE00441,46.189598,10.782789,433
SHAPE00441,46.1896,10.782524,434
SHAPE00441,46.189537,10.782272,435
SHAPE00441,46.18883,10.779999,436
SHAPE00441,46.18875,10.779716,437
SHAPE00441,46.188335,10.778879,438
SHAPE00441,46.18821,10.778657,439
SHAPE00441,46.18819,10.778625,440
SHAPE00441,46.188156,10.778311,441
SHAPE00441,46.18823,10.778134,442
SHAPE00441,46.18823,10.778134,443
SHAPE00441,46.188263,10.778045,444
SHAPE00441,46.188427,10.777782,445
SHAPE00441,46.188446,10.777656,446
SHAPE00441,46.188408,10.777534,447
SHAPE00441,46.1883,10.777494,448
SHAPE00441,46.188194,10.777608,449
SHAPE00441,46.18804,10.777947,450
SHAPE00441,46.187943,10.778102,451
SHAPE00441,46.18767,10.778421,452
SHAPE00441,46.187412,10.778725,453
SHAPE00441,46.187374,10.778852,454
SHAPE00441,46.18742,10.779022,455
SHAPE00441,46.187675,10.779302,456
SHAPE00441,46.187737,10.779464,457
SHAPE00441,46.18773,10.779661,458
SHAPE00441,46.18759,10.780214,459
SHAPE00441,46.18746,10.7807,460
SHAPE00441,46.187397,10.780845,461
SHAPE00441,46.187317,10.780934,462
SHAPE00441,46.18694,10.781232,463
SHAPE00441,46.186764,10.781343,464
SHAPE00441,46.18663,10.781307,465
SHAPE00441,46.18651,10.781119,466
SHAPE00441,46.185932,10.779173,467
SHAPE00441,46.185925,10.779152,468
SHAPE00441,46.185787,10.778687,469
SHAPE00441,46.185616,10.778488,470
SHAPE00441,46.185616,10.778488,471
SHAPE00441,46.185585,10.778454,472
SHAPE00441,46.185154,10.778239,473
SHAPE00441,46.185017,10.778069,474
SHAPE00441,46.185,10.777822,475
SHAPE00441,46.18507,10.777644,476
SHAPE00441,46.185448,10.77713,477
SHAPE00441,46.18549,10.777059,478
SHAPE00441,46.185562,10.776934,479
SHAPE00441,46.1856,10.776831,480
SHAPE00441,46.185627,10.776755,481
SHAPE00441,46.185616,10.77667,482
SHAPE00441,46.185574,10.776614,483
SHAPE00441,46.185528,10.776585,484
SHAPE00441,46.185474,10.776585,485
SHAPE00441,46.185093,10.77669,486
SHAPE00441,46.18495,10.776723,487
SHAPE00441,46.18428,10.776769,488
SHAPE00441,46.18415,10.776797,489
SHAPE00441,46.184063,10.776859,490
SHAPE00441,46.18391,10.776968,491
SHAPE00441,46.18391,10.776968,492
SHAPE00441,46.183628,10.777167,493
SHAPE00441,46.18348,10.777163,494
SHAPE00441,46.18336,10.777072,495
SHAPE00441,46.1833,10.776861,496
SHAPE00441,46.18334,10.776591,497
SHAPE00441,46.18353,10.77638,498
SHAPE00441,46.184032,10.776051,499
SHAPE00441,46.18449,10.77575,500
SHAPE00441,46.18475,10.775591,501
SHAPE00441,46.184975,10.775509,502
SHAPE00441,46.185547,10.775352,503
SHAPE00441,46.18672,10.775059,504
SHAPE00441,46.1871,10.774964,505
SHAPE00441,46.18721,10.77485,506
SHAPE00441,46.187275,10.774612,507
SHAPE00441,46.187298,10.774468,508
SHAPE00441,46.18732,10.774315,509
SHAPE00441,46.18738,10.774068,510
SHAPE00441,46.187466,10.773943,511
SHAPE00441,46.18792,10.773595,512
SHAPE00441,46.188007,10.773415,513
SHAPE00441,46.18805,10.773243,514
SHAPE00441,46.188046,10.773036,515
SHAPE00441,46.188,10.77284,516
SHAPE00441,46.187912,10.772694,517
SHAPE00441,46.18772,10.772497,518
SHAPE00441,46.187263,10.77202,519
SHAPE00441,46.187263,10.77202,520
SHAPE00441,46.186794,10.771532,521
SHAPE00441,46.18653,10.771235,522
SHAPE00441,46.186478,10.771202,523
SHAPE00441,46.18643,10.771183,524
SHAPE00441,46.186375,10.771186,525
SHAPE00441,46.185936,10.771432,526
SHAPE00441,46.185505,10.771665,527
SHAPE00441,46.18511,10.771747,528
SHAPE00441,46.184814,10.771777,529
SHAPE00441,46.183086,10.771545,530
SHAPE00441,46.18247,10.771432,531
SHAPE00441,46.181896,10.771332,532
SHAPE00441,46.181553,10.771361,533
SHAPE00441,46.181393,10.771334,534
SHAPE00441,46.18106,10.771099,535
SHAPE00441,46.18088,10.771049,536
SHAPE00441,46.18072,10.771023,537
SHAPE00441,46.1805,10.771077,538
SHAPE00441,46.180084,10.771324,539
SHAPE00441,46.179947,10.771398,540
SHAPE00441,46.179817,10.771419,541
SHAPE00441,46.1797,10.771338,542
SHAPE00441,46.179577,10.771122,543
SHAPE00441,46.17929,10.77061,544
SHAPE00441,46.179085,10.77035,545
SHAPE00441,46.17826,10.769908,546
SHAPE00441,46.177204,10.769391,547
SHAPE00441,46.176804,10.769143,548
SHAPE00441,46.176556,10.769102,549
SHAPE00441,46.17642,10.76917,550
SHAPE00441,46.17631,10.769173,551
SHAPE00441,46.17589,10.768935,552
SHAPE00441,46.175735,10.768868,553
SHAPE00441,46.174965,10.768782,554
SHAPE00441,46.174747,10.768741,555
SHAPE00441,46.17456,10.768604,556
SHAPE00441,46.17406,10.768209,557
SHAPE00441,46.173634,10.767745,558
SHAPE00441,46.173454,10.76756,559
SHAPE00441,46.173153,10.766993,560
SHAPE00441,46.172966,10.766803,561
SHAPE00441,46.172375,10.766315,562
SHAPE00441,46.172,10.766005,563
SHAPE00441,46.17183,10.765845,564
SHAPE00441,46.17175,10.765743,565
SHAPE00441,46.17162,10.765561,566
SHAPE00441,46.171383,10.765201,567
SHAPE00441,46.171143,10.76483,568
SHAPE00441,46.170967,10.76459,569
SHAPE00441,46.170895,10.764526,570
SHAPE00441,46.170845,10.764494,571
SHAPE00441,46.17079,10.764463,572
SHAPE00441,46.170696,10.764463,573
SHAPE00441,46.170605,10.764479,574
SHAPE00441,46.170547,10.764487,575
SHAPE00441,46.170517,10.764492,576
SHAPE00441,46.170288,10.764527,577
SHAPE00441,46.17025,10.764533,578
SHAPE00441,46.170013,10.764564,579
SHAPE00441,46.16989,10.76458,580
SHAPE00441,46.169827,10.764585,581
SHAPE00441,46.169785,10.764586,582
SHAPE00441,46.16975,10.764578,583
SHAPE00441,46.169704,10.764562,584
SHAPE00441,46.169697,10.764559,585
SHAPE00441,46.16966,10.764533,586
SHAPE00441,46.1696,10.764483,587
SHAPE00441,46.16946,10.764347,588
SHAPE00441,46.16943,10.764317,589
SHAPE00441,46.169346,10.76423,590
SHAPE00441,46.169197,10.764098,591
SHAPE00441,46.169086,10.763971,592
SHAPE00441,46.16905,10.763928,593
SHAPE00441,46.16905,10.763928,594
SHAPE00441,46.169018,10.76389,595
SHAPE00441,46.168945,10.763809,596
SHAPE00441,46.168903,10.763739,597
SHAPE00441,46.1688,10.763539,598
SHAPE00441,46.16879,10.763522,599
SHAPE00441,46.168545,10.763064,600
SHAPE00441,46.168488,10.762966,601
SHAPE00441,46.16841,10.762876,602
SHAPE00441,46.168324,10.762832,603
SHAPE00441,46.168266,10.762815,604
SHAPE00441,46.1682,10.76281,605
SHAPE00441,46.16816,10.762821,606
SHAPE00441,46.1681,10.762863,607
SHAPE00441,46.16783,10.763241,608
SHAPE00441,46.167377,10.76389,609
SHAPE00441,46.167248,10.764083,610
SHAPE00441,46.167164,10.764197,611
SHAPE00441,46.16707,10.764305,612
SHAPE00441,46.166996,10.764371,613
SHAPE00441,46.166943,10.764398,614
SHAPE00441,46.166862,10.764432,615
SHAPE00441,46.166798,10.76446,616
SHAPE00441,46.166534,10.764561,617
SHAPE00441,46.16637,10.764624,618
SHAPE00441,46.1663,10.764654,619
SHAPE00441,46.16618,10.764701,620
SHAPE00441,46.164997,10.765165,621
SHAPE00441,46.164745,10.765247,622
SHAPE00441,46.164642,10.765277,623
SHAPE00441,46.16454,10.765306,624
SHAPE00441,46.16373,10.765376,625
SHAPE00441,46.16373,10.765376,626
SHAPE00441,46.163654,10.765383,627
SHAPE00441,46.163433,10.765418,628
SHAPE00441,46.16334,10.765432,629
SHAPE00441,46.163265,10.76544,630
SHAPE00441,46.163223,10.765445,631
SHAPE00441,46.16245,10.765523,632
SHAPE00441,46.162235,10.765545,633
SHAPE00441,46.16217,10.765553,634
SHAPE00441,46.161983,10.765574,635
SHAPE00441,46.16196,10.765576,636
SHAPE00441,46.161896,10.765584,637
SHAPE00441,46.161694,10.765586,638
SHAPE00441,46.16155,10.765574,639
SHAPE00441,46.161503,10.765571,640
SHAPE00441,46.161438,10.765559,641
SHAPE00441,46.161293,10.765532,642
SHAPE00441,46.160995,10.765432,643
SHAPE00441,46.160885,10.765395,644
SHAPE00441,46.160645,10.765316,645
SHAPE00441,46.160297,10.765202,646
SHAPE00441,46.160038,10.765115,647
SHAPE00441,46.159973,10.765097,648
SHAPE00441,46.159866,10.765077,649
SHAPE00441,46.159744,10.765074,650
SHAPE00441,46.15938,10.765128,651
SHAPE00441,46.159264,10.765136,652
SHAPE00441,46.15921,10.765133,653
SHAPE00441,46.15916,10.765116,654
SHAPE00441,46.159115,10.765077,655
SHAPE00441,46.159096,10.76505,656
SHAPE00441,46.159077,10.765008,657
SHAPE00441,46.159077,10.764934,658
SHAPE00441,46.159077,10.764784,659
SHAPE00441,46.15889,10.764781,660
SHAPE00441,46.15877,10.76478,661
SHAPE00441,46.158756,10.764779,662
SHAPE00441,46.15867,10.764778,663
SHAPE00441,46.158474,10.76478,664
SHAPE00441,46.158398,10.764759,665
SHAPE00441,46.158363,10.764735,666
SHAPE00441,46.15833,10.76471,667
SHAPE00441,46.15828,10.764672,668
SHAPE00441,46.15822,10.764646,669
SHAPE00441,46.158085,10.764629,670
SHAPE00441,46.157936,10.764597,671
SHAPE00441,46.157887,10.764585,672
SHAPE00441,46.15734,10.764487,673
SHAPE00441,46.157215,10.764465,674
SHAPE00441,46.157185,10.76446,675
SHAPE00441,46.157185,10.76446,676
SHAPE00441,46.15711,10.764445,677
SHAPE00441,46.156937,10.764415,678
SHAPE00441,46.156563,10.764311,679
SHAPE00441,46.15647,10.764528,680
SHAPE00441,46.156414,10.764651,681
SHAPE00441,46.156353,10.764731,682
SHAPE00441,46.15552,10.765419,683
SHAPE00441,46.1555,10.765436,684
SHAPE00441,46.154846,10.765958,685
SHAPE00441,46.154667,10.766103,686
SHAPE00441,46.15449,10.76619,687
SHAPE00441,46.15439,10.766197,688
SHAPE00441,46.15404,10.766224,689
SHAPE00441,46.153976,10.76623,690
SHAPE00441,46.153748,10.766247,691
SHAPE00441,46.153492,10.766267,692
SHAPE00441,46.153492,10.766267,693
SHAPE00441,46.153362,10.766277,694
SHAPE00441,46.153263,10.766285,695
SHAPE00441,46.15279,10.766342,696
SHAPE00441,46.152348,10.766398,697
SHAPE00441,46.152225,10.766414,698
SHAPE00441,46.150913,10.766629,699
SHAPE00441,46.150658,10.76666,700
SHAPE00441,46.15023,10.766787,701
SHAPE00441,46.149952,10.766894,702
SHAPE00441,46.149883,10.766921,703
SHAPE00441,46.14929,10.767171,704
SHAPE00441,46.148792,10.767362,705
SHAPE00441,46.148544,10.767482,706
SHAPE00441,46.148308,10.767596,707
SHAPE00441,46.148296,10.7676,708
SHAPE00441,46.147766,10.767792,709
SHAPE00441,46.147713,10.76781,710
SHAPE00441,46.14764,10.767837,711
SHAPE00441,46.147465,10.767898,712
SHAPE00441,46.147205,10.767962,713
SHAPE00441,46.14716,10.767974,714
SHAPE00441,46.147125,10.767982,715
SHAPE00441,46.146923,10.768048,716
SHAPE00441,46.146782,10.768094,717
SHAPE00441,46.146603,10.768146,718
SHAPE00441,46.1464,10.768203,719
SHAPE00441,46.14612,10.768281,720
SHAPE00441,46.14591,10.768341,721
SHAPE00441,46.14574,10.768389,722
SHAPE00441,46.14574,10.768389,723
SHAPE00441,46.145466,10.768479,724
SHAPE00441,46.14545,10.768483,725
SHAPE00441,46.145226,10.768549,726
SHAPE00441,46.145092,10.768587,727
SHAPE00441,46.14482,10.768682,728
SHAPE00441,46.144783,10.768695,729
SHAPE00441,46.144547,10.768784,730
SHAPE00441,46.144238,10.768886,731
SHAPE00441,46.14384,10.769105,732
SHAPE00441,46.143665,10.769217,733
SHAPE00441,46.14359,10.769275,734
SHAPE00441,46.143387,10.769437,735
SHAPE00441,46.143036,10.769555,736
SHAPE00441,46.1428,10.769587,737
SHAPE00441,46.142315,10.76949,738
SHAPE00441,46.14099,10.769092,739
SHAPE00441,46.140114,10.768842,740
SHAPE00441,46.139137,10.768561,741
SHAPE00441,46.138626,10.768435,742
SHAPE00441,46.138176,10.768328,743
SHAPE00441,46.137817,10.768213,744
SHAPE00441,46.13766,10.76813,745
SHAPE00441,46.137524,10.76804,746
SHAPE00441,46.137405,10.76794,747
SHAPE00441,46.137234,10.767754,748
SHAPE00441,46.137035,10.767466,749
SHAPE00441,46.136475,10.76659,750
SHAPE00441,46.136364,10.766462,751
SHAPE00441,46.136276,10.76636,752
SHAPE00441,46.136097,10.7662,753
SHAPE00441,46.13598,10.766146,754
SHAPE00441,46.135857,10.766119,755
SHAPE00441,46.13565,10.766081,756
SHAPE00441,46.13408,10.765849,757
SHAPE00441,46.133648,10.765745,758
SHAPE00441,46.133453,10.765657,759
SHAPE00441,46.132885,10.765213,760
SHAPE00441,46.132347,10.764784,761
SHAPE00441,46.132076,10.764562,762
SHAPE00441,46.132076,10.764562,763
SHAPE00441,46.131382,10.763991,764
SHAPE00441,46.13112,10.763778,765
SHAPE00441,46.131092,10.763756,766
SHAPE00441,46.130917,10.763468,767
SHAPE00441,46.130825,10.763335,768
SHAPE00441,46.130787,10.763266,769
SHAPE00441,46.130726,10.763116,770
SHAPE00441,46.13063,10.762926,771
SHAPE00441,46.130585,10.762863,772
SHAPE00441,46.13048,10.762774,773
SHAPE00441,46.130127,10.762684,774
SHAPE00441,46.129993,10.762586,775
SHAPE00441,46.129883,10.762397,776
SHAPE00441,46.12985,10.762202,777
SHAPE00441,46.129864,10.761496,778
SHAPE00441,46.129883,10.76057,779
SHAPE00441,46.1299,10.759916,780
SHAPE00441,46.129906,10.75977,781
SHAPE00441,46.12991,10.759491,782
SHAPE00441,46.129917,10.75913,783
SHAPE00441,46.129917,10.759042,784
SHAPE00441,46.12992,10.758816,785
SHAPE00441,46.129913,10.758577,786
SHAPE00441,46.129913,10.758529,787
SHAPE00441,46.129906,10.758447,788
SHAPE00441,46.129898,10.758395,789
SHAPE00441,46.12988,10.758203,790
SHAPE00441,46.12986,10.758125,791
SHAPE00441,46.12982,10.757966,792
SHAPE00441,46.129814,10.75793,793
SHAPE00441,46.129784,10.757813,794
SHAPE00441,46.12973,10.757612,795
SHAPE00441,46.129696,10.757479,796
SHAPE00441,46.12964,10.757299,797
SHAPE00441,46.12961,10.757208,798
SHAPE00441,46.129578,10.75713,799
SHAPE00441,46.12944,10.756937,800
SHAPE00441,46.12936,10.756845,801
SHAPE00441,46.12931,10.756789,802
SHAPE00441,46.129166,10.756662,803
SHAPE00441,46.129066,10.756602,804
SHAPE00441,46.128918,10.756511,805
SHAPE00441,46.128773,10.756427,806
SHAPE00441,46.128742,10.756411,807
SHAPE00441,46.128716,10.756394,808
SHAPE00441,46.128685,10.756377,809
SHAPE00441,46.128666,10.756366,810
SHAPE00441,46.128666,10.756366,811
SHAPE00441,46.128475,10.756258,812
SHAPE00441,46.12834,10.756185,813
SHAPE00441,46.128185,10.756097,814
SHAPE00441,46.12812,10.75606,815
SHAPE00441,46.12789,10.755932,816
SHAPE00441,46.127583,10.755758,817
SHAPE00441,46.127342,10.755626,818
SHAPE00441,46.126934,10.755396,819
SHAPE00441,46.1269,10.755378,820
SHAPE00441,46.126717,10.755269,821
SHAPE00441,46.126614,10.755208,822
SHAPE00441,46.126324,10.755035,823
SHAPE00441,46.126125,10.754917,824
SHAPE00441,46.125923,10.754798,825
SHAPE00441,46.125862,10.754762,826
SHAPE00441,46.12577,10.754708,827
SHAPE00441,46.125378,10.754496,828
SHAPE00441,46.1253,10.754454,829
SHAPE00441,46.12511,10.754347,830
SHAPE00441,46.124897,10.75423,831
SHAPE00441,46.124767,10.75416,832
SHAPE00441,46.124737,10.754144,833
SHAPE00441,46.124737,10.754144,834
SHAPE00441,46.124714,10.75413,835
SHAPE00441,46.124702,10.754123,836
SHAPE00441,46.124683,10.754112,837
SHAPE00441,46.124638,10.754084,838
SHAPE00441,46.124397,10.753937,839
SHAPE00441,46.12416,10.753794,840
SHAPE00441,46.124146,10.753783,841
SHAPE00441,46.12399,10.753688,842
SHAPE00441,46.12392,10.753647,843
SHAPE00441,46.123913,10.753642,844
SHAPE00441,46.123882,10.753626,845
SHAPE00441,46.123512,10.753427,846
SHAPE00441,46.12338,10.753355,847
SHAPE00441,46.123363,10.753346,848
SHAPE00441,46.1233,10.753311,849
SHAPE00441,46.122902,10.753048,850
SHAPE00441,46.122856,10.753018,851
SHAPE00441,46.122528,10.752795,852
SHAPE00441,46.122242,10.752602,853
SHAPE00441,46.12223,10.752595,854
SHAPE00441,46.12186,10.752349,855
SHAPE00441,46.12183,10.752332,856
SHAPE00441,46.121693,10.752251,857
SHAPE00441,46.121513,10.752138,858
SHAPE00441,46.12127,10.751987,859
SHAPE00441,46.121166,10.751933,860
SHAPE00441,46.121113,10.751915,861
SHAPE00441,46.121063,10.751902,862
SHAPE00441,46.120823,10.75185,863
SHAPE00441,46.120773,10.75185,864
SHAPE00441,46.12051,10.751825,865
SHAPE00441,46.12044,10.751843,866
SHAPE00441,46.12044,10.751843,867
SHAPE00441,46.12035,10.751868,868
SHAPE00441,46.120296,10.75189,869
SHAPE00441,46.120174,10.751938,870
SHAPE00441,46.120075,10.751972,871
SHAPE00441,46.120033,10.752008,872
SHAPE00441,46.119984,10.752052,873
SHAPE00441,46.119923,10.752103,874
SHAPE00441,46.119797,10.75219,875
SHAPE00441,46.119644,10.752227,876
SHAPE00441,46.119404,10.752235,877
SHAPE00441,46.11916,10.752278,878
SHAPE00441,46.119007,10.752363,879
SHAPE00441,46.118774,10.752493,880
SHAPE00441,46.118267,10.752775,881
SHAPE00441,46.11819,10.752816,882
SHAPE00441,46.11819,10.752816,883
SHAPE00441,46.118107,10.752863,884
SHAPE00441,46.117626,10.75313,885
SHAPE00441,46.11752,10.753149,886
SHAPE00441,46.117397,10.753171,887
SHAPE00441,46.117233,10.753109,888
SHAPE00441,46.116722,10.752965,889
SHAPE00441,46.116604,10.752933,890
SHAPE00441,46.116344,10.752861,891
SHAPE00441,46.116253,10.752833,892
SHAPE00441,46.116177,10.752813,893
SHAPE00441,46.116047,10.752764,894
SHAPE00441,46.115974,10.752728,895
SHAPE00441,46.115696,10.752463,896
SHAPE00441,46.115326,10.752115,897
SHAPE00441,46.11515,10.751921,898
SHAPE00441,46.115005,10.751736,899
SHAPE00441,46.11495,10.751685,900
SHAPE00441,46.11489,10.751663,901
SHAPE00441,46.114803,10.751671,902
SHAPE00441,46.114723,10.751726,903
SHAPE00441,46.11456,10.751687,904
SHAPE00441,46.11422,10.751542,905
SHAPE00441,46.11397,10.75128,906
SHAPE00441,46.1125,10.749228,907
SHAPE00441,46.112347,10.74906,908
SHAPE00441,46.112144,10.748879,909
SHAPE00441,46.111237,10.748178,910
SHAPE00441,46.110695,10.747732,911
SHAPE00441,46.110672,10.747707,912
SHAPE00441,46.110672,10.747707,913
SHAPE00441,46.110413,10.747445,914
SHAPE00441,46.110046,10.747089,915
SHAPE00441,46.109943,10.746972,916
SHAPE00441,46.109245,10.746062,917
SHAPE00441,46.108997,10.745762,918
SHAPE00441,46.10876,10.74539,919
SHAPE00441,46.108463,10.744795,920
SHAPE00441,46.1083,10.744405,921
SHAPE00441,46.10825,10.744227,922
SHAPE00441,46.108143,10.743859,923
SHAPE00441,46.108078,10.743578,924
SHAPE00441,46.10799,10.743171,925
SHAPE00441,46.107967,10.743054,926
SHAPE00441,46.10791,10.74278,927
SHAPE00441,46.10784,10.742476,928
SHAPE00441,46.10774,10.742079,929
SHAPE00441,46.10773,10.74202,930
SHAPE00441,46.107697,10.741835,931
SHAPE00441,46.107677,10.741596,932
SHAPE00441,46.107674,10.74151,933
SHAPE00441,46.107655,10.741292,934
SHAPE00441,46.10763,10.740965,935
SHAPE00441,46.107624,10.740886,936
SHAPE00441,46.107613,10.740779,937
SHAPE00441,46.107597,10.740698,938
SHAPE00441,46.10756,10.740614,939
SHAPE00441,46.10751,10.74056,940
SHAPE00441,46.107468,10.740519,941
SHAPE00441,46.107372,10.740432,942
SHAPE00441,46.107132,10.740229,943
SHAPE00441,46.107098,10.740195,944
SHAPE00441,46.106945,10.740028,945
SHAPE00441,46.10689,10.739973,946
SHAPE00441,46.10671,10.739794,947
SHAPE00441,46.106556,10.739646,948
SHAPE00441,46.106506,10.739605,949
SHAPE00441,46.106506,10.739605,950
SHAPE00441,46.10639,10.739515,951
SHAPE00441,46.10607,10.739207,952
SHAPE00441,46.106014,10.739152,953
SHAPE00441,46.105892,10.739033,954
SHAPE00441,46.10581,10.738967,955
SHAPE00441,46.105762,10.738934,956
SHAPE00441,46.10563,10.738857,957
SHAPE00441,46.105404,10.738832,958
SHAPE00441,46.10511,10.738823,959
SHAPE00441,46.10466,10.738808,960
SHAPE00441,46.10437,10.73874,961
SHAPE00441,46.104076,10.738586,962
SHAPE00441,46.1038,10.738342,963
SHAPE00441,46.103573,10.738075,964
SHAPE00441,46.103184,10.737622,965
SHAPE00441,46.102962,10.737362,966
SHAPE00441,46.102818,10.737182,967
SHAPE00441,46.102547,10.736868,968
SHAPE00441,46.102547,10.736868,969
SHAPE00441,46.102467,10.7368,970
SHAPE00441,46.10229,10.736685,971
SHAPE00441,46.102123,10.736618,972
SHAPE00441,46.10207,10.736597,973
SHAPE00441,46.101288,10.736499,974
SHAPE00441,46.101135,10.736479,975
SHAPE00441,46.101067,10.736471,976
SHAPE00441,46.100994,10.736461,977
SHAPE00441,46.10093,10.736453,978
SHAPE00441,46.10087,10.736444,979
SHAPE00441,46.100803,10.736429,980
SHAPE00441,46.10067,10.73639,981
SHAPE00441,46.100636,10.736376,982
SHAPE00441,46.100517,10.736325,983
SHAPE00441,46.100376,10.73624,984
SHAPE00441,46.10015,10.73602,985
SHAPE00441,46.100063,10.735931,986
SHAPE00441,46.10003,10.735897,987
SHAPE00441,46.099873,10.735754,988
SHAPE00441,46.099808,10.735694,989
SHAPE00441,46.099705,10.735597,990
SHAPE00441,46.099594,10.735496,991
SHAPE00441,46.099457,10.735368,992
SHAPE00441,46.099407,10.735324,993
SHAPE00441,46.09921,10.73514,994
SHAPE00441,46.0992,10.73513,995
SHAPE00441,46.098892,10.734844,996
SHAPE00441,46.09885,10.734802,997
SHAPE00441,46.098705,10.73466,998
SHAPE00441,46.0985,10.734413,999
SHAPE00441,46.09846,10.73437,1000
SHAPE00441,46.09846,10.73437,1001
SHAPE00441,46.098408,10.734313,1002
SHAPE00441,46.098316,10.7342,1003
SHAPE00441,46.098133,10.733977,1004
SHAPE00441,46.097866,10.733783,1005
SHAPE00441,46.097797,10.733734,1006
SHAPE00441,46.09764,10.733631,1007
SHAPE00441,46.09756,10.733561,1008
SHAPE00441,46.097492,10.733483,1009
SHAPE00441,46.09709,10.733015,1010
SHAPE00441,46.097046,10.732965,1011
SHAPE00441,46.09702,10.73294,1012
SHAPE00441,46.09671,10.732564,1013
SHAPE00441,46.09668,10.732527,1014
SHAPE00441,46.096565,10.732388,1015
SHAPE00441,46.09632,10.732143,1016
SHAPE00441,46.096134,10.731979,1017
SHAPE00441,46.09608,10.731934,1018
SHAPE00441,46.095753,10.731666,1019
SHAPE00441,46.095737,10.731653,1020
SHAPE00441,46.094944,10.731055,1021
SHAPE00441,46.0947,10.73089,1022
SHAPE00441,46.094643,10.73086,1023
SHAPE00441,46.09418,10.730614,1024
SHAPE00441,46.093784,10.730435,1025
SHAPE00441,46.09201,10.729689,1026
SHAPE00441,46.091,10.729266,1027
SHAPE00441,46.09054,10.729044,1028
SHAPE00441,46.090397,10.728943,1029
SHAPE00441,46.09026,10.728814,1030
SHAPE00441,46.0901,10.728617,1031
SHAPE00441,46.089897,10.728318,1032
SHAPE00441,46.08946,10.727593,1033
SHAPE00441,46.08935,10.727439,1034
SHAPE00441,46.089233,10.727246,1035
SHAPE00441,46.089134,10.727079,1036
SHAPE00441,46.08879,10.726511,1037
SHAPE00441,46.08871,10.726387,1038
SHAPE00441,46.088642,10.726287,1039
SHAPE00441,46.088474,10.72603,1040
SHAPE00441,46.08829,10.725741,1041
SHAPE00441,46.088116,10.725446,1042
SHAPE00441,46.088078,10.725395,1043
SHAPE00441,46.08801,10.725301,1044
SHAPE00441,46.088028,10.725285,1045
SHAPE00441,46.088028,10.725285,1046
SHAPE00441,46.08801,10.725301,1047
SHAPE00441,46.087986,10.725262,1048
SHAPE00441,46.087826,10.725002,1049
SHAPE00441,46.08775,10.724838,1050
SHAPE00441,46.087666,10.724662,1051
SHAPE00441,46.087658,10.724635,1052
SHAPE00441,46.087566,10.724319,1053
SHAPE00441,46.087494,10.723945,1054
SHAPE00441,46.08749,10.723927,1055
SHAPE00441,46.087402,10.723524,1056
SHAPE00441,46.087402,10.723524,1057
SHAPE00441,46.087322,10.723166,1058
SHAPE00441,46.087315,10.72314,1059
SHAPE00441,46.087276,10.722884,1060
SHAPE00441,46.087265,10.722849,1061
SHAPE00441,46.08725,10.722795,1062
SHAPE00441,46.087162,10.722515,1063
SHAPE00441,46.087074,10.722335,1064
SHAPE00441,46.08702,10.722278,1065
SHAPE00441,46.086945,10.72219,1066
SHAPE00441,46.086666,10.721952,1067
SHAPE00441,46.086426,10.72175,1068
SHAPE00441,46.08634,10.721679,1069
SHAPE00441,46.08614,10.721513,1070
SHAPE00441,46.086113,10.721491,1071
SHAPE00441,46.086086,10.721472,1072
SHAPE00441,46.085926,10.721436,1073
SHAPE00441,46.08581,10.721447,1074
SHAPE00441,46.085747,10.721454,1075
SHAPE00441,46.085545,10.721499,1076
SHAPE00441,46.085346,10.721607,1077
SHAPE00441,46.0853,10.721634,1078
SHAPE00441,46.084816,10.72192,1079
SHAPE00441,46.084362,10.722171,1080
SHAPE00441,46.084007,10.722277,1081
SHAPE00441,46.08355,10.722288,1082
SHAPE00441,46.083347,10.722284,1083
SHAPE00441,46.08293,10.722278,1084
SHAPE00441,46.082806,10.72228,1085
SHAPE00441,46.082653,10.722279,1086
SHAPE00441,46.08264,10.722279,1087
SHAPE00441,46.08237,10.722263,1088
SHAPE00441,46.08237,10.722263,1089
SHAPE00441,46.08229,10.722259,1090
SHAPE00441,46.082027,10.722165,1091
SHAPE00441,46.08195,10.722138,1092
SHAPE00441,46.08163,10.721986,1093
SHAPE00441,46.08123,10.721794,1094
SHAPE00441,46.081184,10.721773,1095
SHAPE00441,46.081066,10.721713,1096
SHAPE00441,46.080727,10.721453,1097
SHAPE00441,46.08052,10.721237,1098
SHAPE00441,46.08032,10.721023,1099
SHAPE00441,46.080147,10.72084,1100
SHAPE00441,46.079918,10.720599,1101
SHAPE00441,46.079876,10.720551,1102
SHAPE00441,46.07973,10.720357,1103
SHAPE00441,46.07969,10.720292,1104
SHAPE00441,46.07961,10.72017,1105
SHAPE00441,46.079556,10.720088,1106
SHAPE00441,46.079426,10.719891,1107
SHAPE00441,46.07941,10.719865,1108
SHAPE00441,46.0794,10.719849,1109
SHAPE00441,46.07924,10.719597,1110
SHAPE00441,46.079136,10.719439,1111
SHAPE00441,46.0791,10.71939,1112
SHAPE00441,46.07892,10.719189,1113
SHAPE00441,46.07889,10.719159,1114
SHAPE00441,46.07889,10.719159,1115
SHAPE00441,46.078716,10.718971,1116
SHAPE00441,46.07852,10.718766,1117
SHAPE00441,46.078506,10.718752,1118
SHAPE00441,46.078392,10.718629,1119
SHAPE00441,46.07819,10.718426,1120
SHAPE00441,46.078045,10.718333,1121
SHAPE00441,46.07769,10.718216,1122
SHAPE00441,46.077652,10.718204,1123
SHAPE00441,46.076977,10.71798,1124
SHAPE00441,46.076916,10.717958,1125
SHAPE00441,46.076576,10.717843,1126
SHAPE00441,46.076546,10.717833,1127
SHAPE00441,46.0762,10.717707,1128
SHAPE00441,46.076088,10.717648,1129
SHAPE00441,46.076027,10.717621,1130
SHAPE00441,46.07592,10.717571,1131
SHAPE00441,46.075844,10.717535,1132
SHAPE00441,46.075844,10.717535,1133
SHAPE00441,46.075706,10.717471,1134
SHAPE00441,46.07532,10.717288,1135
SHAPE00441,46.07526,10.717257,1136
SHAPE00441,46.075165,10.717219,1137
SHAPE00441,46.075,10.717174,1138
SHAPE00441,46.07465,10.717167,1139
SHAPE00441,46.07422,10.717197,1140
SHAPE00441,46.074,10.717199,1141
SHAPE00441,46.073868,10.717182,1142
SHAPE00441,46.07378,10.717159,1143
SHAPE00441,46.07362,10.717085,1144
SHAPE00441,46.073452,10.716977,1145
SHAPE00441,46.073135,10.716773,1146
SHAPE00441,46.07307,10.716732,1147
SHAPE00441,46.07275,10.716524,1148
SHAPE00441,46.072437,10.716346,1149
SHAPE00441,46.07223,10.716197,1150
SHAPE00441,46.072086,10.716044,1151
SHAPE00441,46.07196,10.715878,1152
SHAPE00441,46.071693,10.715497,1153
SHAPE00441,46.071545,10.715234,1154
SHAPE00441,46.07147,10.715138,1155
SHAPE00441,46.071156,10.714561,1156
SHAPE00441,46.07112,10.7145,1157
SHAPE00441,46.07093,10.714158,1158
SHAPE00441,46.07085,10.714016,1159
SHAPE00441,46.070774,10.713878,1160
SHAPE00441,46.070774,10.713878,1161
SHAPE00441,46.07066,10.713677,1162
SHAPE00441,46.070583,10.713578,1163
SHAPE00441,46.07053,10.71351,1164
SHAPE00441,46.070465,10.713421,1165
SHAPE00441,46.070362,10.713283,1166
SHAPE00441,46.07025,10.713181,1167
SHAPE00441,46.07008,10.71304,1168
SHAPE00441,46.06991,10.712884,1169
SHAPE00441,46.069855,10.712843,1170
SHAPE00441,46.069603,10.712655,1171
SHAPE00441,46.069557,10.712621,1172
SHAPE00441,46.069546,10.712612,1173
SHAPE00441,46.069336,10.712447,1174
SHAPE00441,46.06927,10.712363,1175
SHAPE00441,46.06916,10.712225,1176
SHAPE00441,46.06911,10.712124,1177
SHAPE00441,46.069042,10.711971,1178
SHAPE00441,46.068947,10.711763,1179
SHAPE00441,46.0689,10.711682,1180
SHAPE00441,46.068867,10.711624,1181
SHAPE00441,46.068817,10.711554,1182
SHAPE00441,46.068813,10.711546,1183
SHAPE00441,46.068775,10.711511,1184
SHAPE00441,46.068787,10.711452,1185
SHAPE00441,46.068787,10.711452,1186
SHAPE00441,46.068775,10.711511,1187
SHAPE00441,46.068707,10.711463,1188
SHAPE00441,46.06863,10.711427,1189
SHAPE00441,46.068596,10.711419,1190
SHAPE00441,46.068542,10.711406,1191
SHAPE00441,46.068428,10.7114,1192
SHAPE00441,46.068253,10.711473,1193
SHAPE00441,46.068146,10.711563,1194
SHAPE00441,46.068077,10.711636,1195
SHAPE00441,46.06791,10.711807,1196
SHAPE00441,46.067875,10.711843,1197
SHAPE00441,46.067776,10.711939,1198
SHAPE00441,46.0677,10.71201,1199
SHAPE00441,46.06765,10.712054,1200
SHAPE00441,46.067356,10.712328,1201
SHAPE00441,46.067295,10.712381,1202
SHAPE00441,46.06718,10.712487,1203
SHAPE00441,46.067024,10.712628,1204
SHAPE00441,46.06693,10.712702,1205
SHAPE00441,46.066902,10.712723,1206
SHAPE00441,46.066597,10.712921,1207
SHAPE00441,46.066444,10.713005,1208
SHAPE00441,46.066402,10.713028,1209
SHAPE00441,46.06626,10.713107,1210
SHAPE00441,46.06616,10.713173,1211
SHAPE00441,46.065895,10.713326,1212
SHAPE00441,46.06582,10.713369,1213
SHAPE00441,46.065643,10.713441,1214
SHAPE00441,46.065403,10.713424,1215
SHAPE00441,46.065327,10.713388,1216
SHAPE00441,46.06502,10.713119,1217
SHAPE00441,46.06467,10.712807,1218
SHAPE00441,46.064552,10.7127,1219
SHAPE00441,46.064453,10.71261,1220
SHAPE00441,46.064377,10.712547,1221
SHAPE00441,46.064278,10.712487,1222
SHAPE00441,46.06415,10.712452,1223
SHAPE00441,46.06409,10.712436,1224
SHAPE00441,46.063828,10.712394,1225
SHAPE00441,46.063595,10.712357,1226
SHAPE00441,46.06352,10.71235,1227
SHAPE00441,46.062702,10.712224,1228
SHAPE00441,46.06266,10.712227,1229
SHAPE00441,46.062508,10.712237,1230
SHAPE00441,46.06231,10.712285,1231
SHAPE00441,46.06231,10.712285,1232
SHAPE00441,46.06221,10.712309,1233
SHAPE00441,46.061493,10.712465,1234
SHAPE00441,46.061462,10.712464,1235
SHAPE00441,46.061256,10.712503,1236
SHAPE00441,46.060833,10.712604,1237
SHAPE00441,46.060726,10.712628,1238
SHAPE00441,46.06065,10.712646,1239
SHAPE00441,46.060547,10.712671,1240
SHAPE00441,46.060467,10.71269,1241
SHAPE00441,46.060444,10.712701,1242
SHAPE00441,46.060276,10.712786,1243
SHAPE00441,46.05993,10.713035,1244
SHAPE00441,46.05979,10.71314,1245
SHAPE00441,46.059692,10.713219,1246
SHAPE00441,46.05942,10.713434,1247
SHAPE00441,46.05938,10.713469,1248
SHAPE00441,46.05899,10.713782,1249
SHAPE00441,46.058456,10.714177,1250
SHAPE00441,46.05825,10.714409,1251
SHAPE00441,46.058067,10.71467,1252
SHAPE00441,46.05776,10.715209,1253
SHAPE00441,46.05741,10.715718,1254
SHAPE00441,46.05712,10.71608,1255
SHAPE00441,46.057014,10.716212,1256
SHAPE00441,46.056854,10.716404,1257
SHAPE00441,46.05677,10.716508,1258
SHAPE00441,46.056705,10.716582,1259
SHAPE00441,46.056705,10.716582,1260
SHAPE00441,46.056297,10.717038,1261
SHAPE00441,46.056152,10.717124,1262
SHAPE00441,46.05597,10.717204,1263
SHAPE00441,46.05581,10.7172,1264
SHAPE00441,46.055614,10.717144,1265
SHAPE00441,46.05536,10.716967,1266
SHAPE00441,46.054993,10.716706,1267
SHAPE00441,46.05464,10.716537,1268
SHAPE00441,46.0543,10.716501,1269
SHAPE00441,46.05398,10.716542,1270
SHAPE00441,46.053635,10.716687,1271
SHAPE00441,46.05349,10.716669,1272
SHAPE00441,46.053368,10.716581,1273
SHAPE00441,46.053257,10.716372,1274
SHAPE00441,46.053112,10.715706,1275
SHAPE00441,46.053047,10.715528,1276
SHAPE00441,46.05295,10.715435,1277
SHAPE00441,46.05279,10.715343,1278
SHAPE00441,46.052635,10.715347,1279
SHAPE00441,46.052563,10.715358,1280
SHAPE00441,46.052322,10.715393,1281
SHAPE00441,46.052105,10.715422,1282
SHAPE00441,46.05192,10.715566,1283
SHAPE00441,46.05168,10.715929,1284
SHAPE00441,46.051514,10.716144,1285
SHAPE00441,46.05137,10.71624,1286
SHAPE00441,46.05119,10.716261,1287
SHAPE00441,46.050922,10.716228,1288
SHAPE00441,46.05045,10.716142,1289
SHAPE00441,46.050148,10.716165,1290
SHAPE00441,46.049496,10.716464,1291
SHAPE00441,46.04842,10.717092,1292
SHAPE00441,46.048225,10.717297,1293
SHAPE00441,46.047993,10.717709,1294
SHAPE00441,46.047623,10.718337,1295
SHAPE00441,46.04732,10.718739,1296
SHAPE00441,46.04692,10.719349,1297
SHAPE00441,46.046528,10.72005,1298
SHAPE00441,46.04645,10.720183,1299
SHAPE00441,46.045456,10.721964,1300
SHAPE00441,46.04531,10.722219,1301
SHAPE00441,46.045143,10.722827,1302
SHAPE00441,46.04488,10.723913,1303
SHAPE00441,46.0447,10.724484,1304
SHAPE00441,46.044556,10.724817,1305
SHAPE00441,46.04403,10.725765,1306
SHAPE00441,46.043736,10.726269,1307
SHAPE00441,46.043533,10.726509,1308
SHAPE00441,46.043232,10.726676,1309
SHAPE00441,46.042957,10.726761,1310
SHAPE00441,46.042595,10.726831,1311
SHAPE00441,46.042393,10.726871,1312
SHAPE00441,46.042294,10.726886,1313
SHAPE00441,46.042187,10.726892,1314
SHAPE00441,46.041973,10.726888,1315
SHAPE00441,46.04186,10.726835,1316
SHAPE00441,46.041813,10.726819,1317
SHAPE00441,46.04179,10.726782,1318
SHAPE00441,46.04175,10.726751,1319
SHAPE00441,46.041733,10.726746,1320
SHAPE00441,46.04168,10.726756,1321
SHAPE00441,46.04164,10.726793,1322
SHAPE00441,46.041622,10.726844,1323
SHAPE00441,46.041615,10.726883,1324
SHAPE00441,46.041615,10.72691,1325
SHAPE00441,46.04156,10.726991,1326
SHAPE00441,46.04152,10.727042,1327
SHAPE00441,46.041424,10.727112,1328
SHAPE00441,46.041363,10.727128,1329
SHAPE00441,46.040104,10.727464,1330
SHAPE00441,46.04009,10.727468,1331
SHAPE00441,46.040005,10.72749,1332
SHAPE00441,46.040005,10.72749,1333
SHAPE00441,46.03995,10.727505,1334
SHAPE00441,46.03989,10.727519,1335
SHAPE00441,46.039635,10.727578,1336
SHAPE00441,46.039528,10.727602,1337
SHAPE00441,46.03927,10.727657,1338
SHAPE00441,46.03906,10.727701,1339
SHAPE00441,46.038933,10.727728,1340
SHAPE00441,46.038567,10.727806,1341
SHAPE00441,46.038128,10.7279,1342
SHAPE00441,46.03784,10.727961,1343
SHAPE00441,46.03768,10.727994,1344
SHAPE00441,46.037556,10.728022,1345
SHAPE00441,46.037453,10.728044,1346
SHAPE00441,46.03703,10.728134,1347
SHAPE00441,46.036537,10.728262,1348
SHAPE00441,46.036472,10.728278,1349
SHAPE00441,46.036472,10.728278,1350
SHAPE00441,46.036438,10.728287,1351
SHAPE00441,46.036198,10.728349,1352
SHAPE00441,46.035866,10.728433,1353
SHAPE00441,46.035667,10.728483,1354
SHAPE00441,46.03524,10.728539,1355
SHAPE00441,46.035164,10.728531,1356
SHAPE00441,46.035046,10.728518,1357
SHAPE00441,46.034782,10.728436,1358
SHAPE00441,46.034637,10.728354,1359
SHAPE00441,46.034462,10.728255,1360
SHAPE00441,46.034477,10.728189,1361
SHAPE00441,46.034576,10.727667,1362
SHAPE00441,46.03441,10.727432,1363
SHAPE00441,46.034252,10.72716,1364
SHAPE00441,46.033943,10.726696,1365
SHAPE00441,46.033913,10.726642,1366
SHAPE00441,46.033768,10.726415,1367
SHAPE00441,46.033737,10.726371,1368
SHAPE00441,46.03359,10.726171,1369
SHAPE00441,46.033543,10.726123,1370
SHAPE00441,46.033443,10.726018,1371
SHAPE00441,46.03326,10.725829,1372
SHAPE00441,46.03326,10.725829,1373
SHAPE00441,46.03315,10.725717,1374
SHAPE00441,46.03306,10.72562,1375
SHAPE00441,46.032997,10.725557,1376
SHAPE00441,46.03281,10.726017,1377
SHAPE00441,46.03265,10.726451,1378
SHAPE00441,46.03257,10.726634,1379
SHAPE00441,46.032547,10.72669,1380
SHAPE00441,46.03254,10.726706,1381
SHAPE00441,46.032497,10.726804,1382
SHAPE00441,46.032475,10.726786,1383
SHAPE00441,46.032448,10.726779,1384
SHAPE00441,46.032417,10.726789,1385
SHAPE00441,46.03239,10.726815,1386
SHAPE00441,46.032375,10.726859,1387
SHAPE00441,46.03237,10.726905,1388
SHAPE00441,46.032375,10.72693,1389
SHAPE00441,46.032387,10.726959,1390
SHAPE00441,46.032406,10.726986,1391
SHAPE00441,46.032265,10.727284,1392
SHAPE00441,46.032234,10.727359,1393
SHAPE00441,46.032177,10.727522,1394
SHAPE00441,46.03216,10.72771,1395
SHAPE00441,46.03218,10.727922,1396
SHAPE00441,46.032215,10.728072,1397
SHAPE00441,46.032265,10.728209,1398
SHAPE00441,46.032333,10.728329,1399
SHAPE00441,46.03239,10.728411,1400
SHAPE00441,46.032486,10.728501,1401
SHAPE00441,46.032604,10.728572,1402
SHAPE00441,46.033134,10.728819,1403
SHAPE00441,46.03351,10.729127,1404
SHAPE00441,46.03394,10.72959,1405
SHAPE00441,46.034096,10.729766,1406
SHAPE00441,46.034958,10.730827,1407
SHAPE00441,46.035053,10.730993,1408
SHAPE00441,46.035137,10.731243,1409
SHAPE00441,46.035183,10.731562,1410
SHAPE00441,46.035168,10.731786,1411
SHAPE00441,46.03514,10.732013,1412
SHAPE00441,46.035046,10.732228,1413
SHAPE00441,46.034832,10.732549,1414
SHAPE00441,46.034546,10.732916,1415
SHAPE00441,46.03451,10.732959,1416
SHAPE00441,46.03434,10.733181,1417
SHAPE00441,46.03431,10.733223,1418
SHAPE00441,46.034275,10.733269,1419
SHAPE00441,46.034275,10.733269,1420
SHAPE00441,46.03407,10.733537,1421
SHAPE00441,46.03394,10.733705,1422
SHAPE00441,46.033794,10.733893,1423
SHAPE00441,46.033733,10.734062,1424
SHAPE00441,46.033714,10.734121,1425
SHAPE00441,46.0337,10.734216,1426
SHAPE00441,46.033695,10.734385,1427
SHAPE00441,46.033737,10.734616,1428
SHAPE00441,46.033802,10.734834,1429
SHAPE00441,46.03383,10.734938,1430
SHAPE00441,46.033897,10.73519,1431
SHAPE00441,46.033936,10.735328,1432
SHAPE00441,46.03398,10.735434,1433
SHAPE00441,46.03405,10.735563,1434
SHAPE00441,46.03405,10.735563,1435
SHAPE00441,46.03477,10.736945,1436
SHAPE00441,46.034958,10.737137,1437
SHAPE00441,46.03621,10.738002,1438
SHAPE00441,46.036423,10.738183,1439
SHAPE00441,46.036526,10.738329,1440
SHAPE00441,46.0366,10.738479,1441
SHAPE00441,46.036724,10.738802,1442
SHAPE00441,46.03694,10.739437,1443
SHAPE00441,46.038506,10.74375,1444
SHAPE00441,46.038467,10.743929,1445
SHAPE00441,46.0384,10.744025,1446
SHAPE00441,46.038376,10.744058,1447
SHAPE00441,46.038227,10.744133,1448
SHAPE00441,46.038136,10.744172,1449
SHAPE00441,46.038364,10.744164,1450
SHAPE00441,46.03851,10.74418,1451
SHAPE00441,46.03851,10.74418,1452
SHAPE00441,46.03855,10.744184,1453
SHAPE00441,46.03868,10.744247,1454
SHAPE00441,46.039555,10.746697,1455
SHAPE00441,46.03971,10.747132,1456
SHAPE00441,46.03983,10.747473,1457
SHAPE00441,46.04,10.747972,1458
SHAPE00441,46.04014,10.748345,1459
SHAPE00441,46.040157,10.748392,1460
SHAPE00441,46.040222,10.748574,1461
SHAPE00441,46.040222,10.748574,1462
SHAPE00441,46.04043,10.749158,1463
SHAPE00441,46.040627,10.749713,1464
SHAPE00441,46.040726,10.749995,1465
SHAPE00441,46.04082,10.750263,1466
SHAPE00441,46.040848,10.750466,1467
SHAPE00441,46.04086,10.750731,1468
SHAPE00441,46.040863,10.750785,1469
SHAPE00441,46.040874,10.750835,1470
SHAPE00441,46.040897,10.750879,1471
SHAPE00441,46.040924,10.750913,1472
SHAPE00441,46.04097,10.750935,1473
SHAPE00441,46.041016,10.750935,1474
SHAPE00441,46.041058,10.750913,1475
SHAPE00441,46.041092,10.750872,1476
SHAPE00441,46.041115,10.750816,1477
SHAPE00441,46.041367,10.750532,1478
SHAPE00441,46.04155,10.750385,1479
SHAPE00441,46.041843,10.750191,1480
SHAPE00441,46.042065,10.750081,1481
SHAPE00441,46.042206,10.750067,1482
SHAPE00441,46.042652,10.750015,1483
SHAPE00441,46.042717,10.750035,1484
SHAPE00441,46.042973,10.750393,1485
SHAPE00441,46.04313,10.750602,1486
SHAPE00441,46.043358,10.750854,1487
SHAPE00441,46.043705,10.751193,1488
SHAPE00441,46.044056,10.751711,1489
SHAPE00441,46.044376,10.752214,1490
SHAPE00441,46.04471,10.752548,1491
SHAPE00441,46.04484,10.752641,1492
SHAPE00441,46.044834,10.752676,1493
SHAPE00441,46.044838,10.752712,1494
SHAPE00441,46.04485,10.752753,1495
SHAPE00441,46.044876,10.752787,1496
SHAPE00441,46.0449,10.752797,1497
SHAPE00441,46.04492,10.752798,1498
SHAPE00441,46.04492,10.752798,1499
SHAPE00441,46.044945,10.752789,1500
SHAPE00441,46.044975,10.752757,1501
SHAPE00441,46.044987,10.752728,1502
SHAPE00441,46.04499,10.752687,1503
SHAPE00441,46.044987,10.752649,1504
SHAPE00441,46.044968,10.752608,1505
SHAPE00441,46.044945,10.752585,1506
SHAPE00441,46.04492,10.752577,1507
SHAPE00441,46.044903,10.752577,1508
SHAPE00441,46.044888,10.752582,1509
SHAPE00441,46.044872,10.752592,1510
SHAPE00441,46.044865,10.752602,1511
SHAPE00441,46.04484,10.752641,1512
SHAPE00441,46.044834,10.752676,1513
SHAPE00441,46.044838,10.752712,1514
SHAPE00441,46.04485,10.752753,1515
SHAPE00441,46.044945,10.752886,1516
SHAPE00441,46.04511,10.753086,1517
SHAPE00441,46.04541,10.753631,1518
SHAPE00441,46.045483,10.753761,1519
SHAPE00441,46.045776,10.75425,1520
SHAPE00441,46.04592,10.754462,1521
SHAPE00441,46.04605,10.754713,1522
SHAPE00441,46.04614,10.755109,1523
SHAPE00441,46.046158,10.75547,1524
SHAPE00441,46.046097,10.755809,1525
SHAPE00441,46.04608,10.756183,1526
SHAPE00441,46.04618,10.756898,1527
SHAPE00441,46.04614,10.757138,1528
SHAPE00441,46.046124,10.757449,1529
SHAPE00441,46.046127,10.757683,1530
SHAPE00441,46.046158,10.757895,1531
SHAPE00441,46.0462,10.758188,1532
SHAPE00441,46.04621,10.758281,1533
SHAPE00441,46.04621,10.758281,1534
SHAPE00441,46.04622,10.75833,1535
SHAPE00441,46.046246,10.758526,1536
SHAPE00441,46.04628,10.758888,1537
SHAPE00441,46.046295,10.759088,1538
SHAPE00441,46.04632,10.759348,1539
SHAPE00441,46.04636,10.759805,1540
SHAPE00441,46.04637,10.760128,1541
SHAPE00441,46.04637,10.760173,1542
SHAPE00441,46.04644,10.760591,1543
SHAPE00441,46.0465,10.760935,1544
SHAPE00441,46.04653,10.761097,1545
SHAPE00441,46.046555,10.761239,1546
SHAPE00441,46.04656,10.761554,1547
SHAPE00441,46.04655,10.761732,1548
SHAPE00441,46.04655,10.761801,1549
SHAPE00441,46.046555,10.761962,1550
SHAPE00441,46.046577,10.762266,1551
SHAPE00441,46.046597,10.76245,1552
SHAPE00441,46.046642,10.762638,1553
SHAPE00441,46.04675,10.762815,1554
SHAPE00441,46.04683,10.762948,1555
SHAPE00441,46.04778,10.764527,1556
SHAPE00441,46.047836,10.764622,1557
SHAPE00441,46.047836,10.764622,1558
SHAPE00441,46.04788,10.764689,1559
SHAPE00441,46.047905,10.764768,1560
SHAPE00441,46.047947,10.764906,1561
SHAPE00441,46.04796,10.765235,1562
SHAPE00441,46.048016,10.765479,1563
SHAPE00441,46.048534,10.766261,1564
SHAPE00441,46.048645,10.766594,1565
SHAPE00441,46.048683,10.766987,1566
SHAPE00441,46.04874,10.767475,1567
SHAPE00441,46.04892,10.768154,1568
SHAPE00441,46.049232,10.769148,1569
SHAPE00441,46.0498,10.7707,1570
SHAPE00441,46.049736,10.770689,1571
SHAPE00441,46.049656,10.77075,1572
SHAPE00441,46.049637,10.770831,1573
SHAPE00441,46.049625,10.770862,1574
SHAPE00441,46.049656,10.770984,1575
SHAPE00441,46.049686,10.771014,1576
SHAPE00441,46.04966,10.771152,1577
SHAPE00441,46.04966,10.771199,1578
SHAPE00441,46.049664,10.771251,1579
SHAPE00441,46.049824,10.771466,1580
SHAPE00441,46.049892,10.771724,1581
SHAPE00441,46.049984,10.772292,1582
SHAPE00441,46.050014,10.772456,1583
SHAPE00441,46.05013,10.772752,1584
SHAPE00441,46.050247,10.773074,1585
SHAPE00441,46.05038,10.773293,1586
SHAPE00441,46.050495,10.773551,1587
SHAPE00441,46.050694,10.773926,1588
SHAPE00441,46.050785,10.774164,1589
SHAPE00441,46.050854,10.774419,1590
SHAPE00441,46.050865,10.774656,1591
SHAPE00441,46.050854,10.774961,1592
SHAPE00441,46.050865,10.775081,1593
SHAPE00441,46.050953,10.776076,1594
SHAPE00441,46.05096,10.776267,1595
SHAPE00441,46.050964,10.776369,1596
SHAPE00441,46.050964,10.776369,1597
SHAPE00441,46.050964,10.776457,1598
SHAPE00441,46.05096,10.776981,1599
SHAPE00441,46.050964,10.777176,1600
SHAPE00441,46.051018,10.777396,1601
SHAPE00441,46.0511,10.777774,1602
SHAPE00441,46.051178,10.778171,1603
SHAPE00441,46.05118,10.778198,1604
SHAPE00441,46.0512,10.778521,1605
SHAPE00441,46.05122,10.77874,1606
SHAPE00441,46.05118,10.779101,1607
SHAPE00441,46.051064,10.779715,1608
SHAPE00441,46.051003,10.78007,1609
SHAPE00441,46.051003,10.78007,1610
SHAPE00441,46.050972,10.78024,1611
SHAPE00441,46.050964,10.780467,1612
SHAPE00441,46.050987,10.780653,1613
SHAPE00441,46.051033,10.780796,1614
SHAPE00441,46.051044,10.780907,1615
SHAPE00441,46.051037,10.781073,1616
SHAPE00441,46.051033,10.781156,1617
SHAPE00441,46.051037,10.781311,1618
SHAPE00441,46.051025,10.782681,1619
SHAPE00441,46.051014,10.784258,1620
SHAPE00441,46.050926,10.784708,1621
SHAPE00441,46.050785,10.785067,1622
SHAPE00441,46.05069,10.785208,1623
SHAPE00441,46.05069,10.785208,1624
SHAPE00441,46.050564,10.78539,1625
SHAPE00441,46.050537,10.785429,1626
SHAPE00441,46.050426,10.785583,1627
SHAPE00441,46.05008,10.786089,1628
SHAPE00441,46.04999,10.786214,1629
SHAPE00441,46.050274,10.786761,1630
SHAPE00441,46.050274,10.786761,1631
SHAPE00441,46.050907,10.787993,1632
SHAPE00441,46.051666,10.789191,1633
SHAPE00441,46.05183,10.789474,1634
SHAPE00441,46.051926,10.789696,1635
SHAPE00441,46.052013,10.789972,1636
SHAPE00441,46.052315,10.791407,1637
SHAPE00441,46.05253,10.79243,1638
SHAPE00441,46.05261,10.792856,1639
SHAPE00441,46.05267,10.793283,1640
SHAPE00441,46.052746,10.794633,1641
SHAPE00441,46.052895,10.796909,1642
SHAPE00441,46.05289,10.797121,1643
SHAPE00441,46.05283,10.797876,1644
SHAPE00441,46.05271,10.799273,1645
SHAPE00441,46.052677,10.79971,1646
SHAPE00441,46.05269,10.800008,1647
SHAPE00441,46.052692,10.800091,1648
SHAPE00441,46.053005,10.801929,1649
SHAPE00441,46.053047,10.802145,1650
SHAPE00441,46.053066,10.802398,1651
SHAPE00441,46.05306,10.802876,1652
SHAPE00441,46.053005,10.80412,1653
SHAPE00441,46.05297,10.80453,1654
SHAPE00441,46.0529,10.804951,1655
SHAPE00441,46.0525,10.807221,1656
SHAPE00441,46.052525,10.809339,1657
SHAPE00441,46.052483,10.81039,1658
SHAPE00441,46.05246,10.810945,1659
SHAPE00441,46.052658,10.81285,1660
SHAPE00441,46.05268,10.813276,1661
SHAPE00441,46.05256,10.816621,1662
SHAPE00441,46.052414,10.818157,1663
SHAPE00441,46.052536,10.820574,1664
SHAPE00441,46.052612,10.820916,1665
SHAPE00441,46.052647,10.821304,1666
SHAPE00441,46.05262,10.821536,1667
SHAPE00441,46.053246,10.825771,1668
SHAPE00441,46.05339,10.826963,1669
SHAPE00441,46.053493,10.827557,1670
SHAPE00441,46.053555,10.828235,1671
SHAPE00441,46.053493,10.829187,1672
SHAPE00441,46.053192,10.83119,1673
SHAPE00441,46.05315,10.831479,1674
SHAPE00441,46.053017,10.832507,1675
SHAPE00441,46.052986,10.83261,1676
SHAPE00441,46.05277,10.833479,1677
SHAPE00441,46.0523,10.835361,1678
SHAPE00441,46.051945,10.838915,1679
SHAPE00441,46.051487,10.843294,1680
SHAPE00441,46.05131,10.84487,1681
SHAPE00441,46.051254,10.845118,1682
SHAPE00441,46.051105,10.845362,1683
SHAPE00441,46.05093,10.845477,1684
SHAPE00441,46.050804,10.84547,1685
SHAPE00441,46.050186,10.845437,1686
SHAPE00441,46.04938,10.845628,1687
SHAPE00441,46.048946,10.84577,1688
SHAPE00441,46.048893,10.845781,1689
SHAPE00441,46.04883,10.845811,1690
SHAPE00441,46.04878,10.845838,1691
SHAPE00441,46.048744,10.845861,1692
SHAPE00441,46.048668,10.845939,1693
SHAPE00441,46.04859,10.846033,1694
SHAPE00441,46.048084,10.846696,1695
SHAPE00441,46.047806,10.847164,1696
SHAPE00441,46.04768,10.847569,1697
SHAPE00441,46.0476,10.847754,1698
SHAPE00441,46.047504,10.847867,1699
SHAPE00441,46.047295,10.847956,1700
SHAPE00441,46.046978,10.848071,1701
SHAPE00441,46.046722,10.848156,1702
SHAPE00441,46.046223,10.848322,1703
SHAPE00441,46.045948,10.848458,1704
SHAPE00441,46.04576,10.848619,1705
SHAPE00441,46.04558,10.848763,1706
SHAPE00441,46.0454,10.848899,1707
SHAPE00441,46.045307,10.84897,1708
SHAPE00441,46.045155,10.849029,1709
SHAPE00441,46.04502,10.849038,1710
SHAPE00441,46.044785,10.849095,1711
SHAPE00441,46.044525,10.849259,1712
SHAPE00441,46.044285,10.849437,1713
SHAPE00441,46.044025,10.849581,1714
SHAPE00441,46.04364,10.849767,1715
SHAPE00441,46.04346,10.849848,1716
SHAPE00441,46.043274,10.849888,1717
SHAPE00441,46.04283,10.849946,1718
SHAPE00441,46.042473,10.85006,1719
SHAPE00441,46.04217,10.850243,1720
SHAPE00441,46.041893,10.850439,1721
SHAPE00441,46.04152,10.850704,1722
SHAPE00441,46.0414,10.850819,1723
SHAPE00441,46.04126,10.850995,1724
SHAPE00441,46.040947,10.851413,1725
SHAPE00441,46.04071,10.851716,1726
SHAPE00441,46.04049,10.852018,1727
SHAPE00441,46.04041,10.852147,1728
SHAPE00441,46.04034,10.852287,1729
SHAPE00441,46.040264,10.852462,1730
SHAPE00441,46.040195,10.852643,1731
SHAPE00441,46.040062,10.852999,1732
SHAPE00441,46.039635,10.853901,1733
SHAPE00441,46.039257,10.854664,1734
SHAPE00441,46.039177,10.854865,1735
SHAPE00441,46.03911,10.855099,1736
SHAPE00441,46.038994,10.855571,1737
SHAPE00441,46.038906,10.855886,1738
SHAPE00441,46.03883,10.856125,1739
SHAPE00441,46.03831,10.857594,1740
SHAPE00441,46.037724,10.859303,1741
SHAPE00441,46.037575,10.859682,1742
SHAPE00441,46.036896,10.861362,1743
SHAPE00441,46.036774,10.861688,1744
SHAPE00441,46.036736,10.861851,1745
SHAPE00441,46.036705,10.861977,1746
SHAPE00441,46.036682,10.862077,1747
SHAPE00441,46.03668,10.862109,1748
SHAPE00441,46.036663,10.862182,1749
SHAPE00441,46.036434,10.863327,1750
SHAPE00441,46.036404,10.863455,1751
SHAPE00441,46.036304,10.86394,1752
SHAPE00441,46.036186,10.864524,1753
SHAPE00441,46.036163,10.864631,1754
SHAPE00441,46.036163,10.864631,1755
SHAPE00441,46.036114,10.864878,1756
SHAPE00441,46.03604,10.865202,1757
SHAPE00441,46.036003,10.865407,1758
SHAPE00441,46.03594,10.865743,1759
SHAPE00441,46.035927,10.865888,1760
SHAPE00441,46.035923,10.86606,1761
SHAPE00441,46.036137,10.867842,1762
SHAPE00441,46.036167,10.868095,1763
SHAPE00441,46.036163,10.868334,1764
SHAPE00441,46.036133,10.868504,1765
SHAPE00441,46.036106,10.868613,1766
SHAPE00441,46.03609,10.868668,1767
SHAPE00441,46.036034,10.868759,1768
SHAPE00441,46.035954,10.868847,1769
SHAPE00441,46.03579,10.869033,1770
SHAPE00441,46.03548,10.869325,1771
SHAPE00441,46.035175,10.869613,1772
SHAPE00441,46.035145,10.869645,1773
SHAPE00441,46.03496,10.869839,1774
SHAPE00441,46.034763,10.870108,1775
SHAPE00441,46.03475,10.870122,1776
SHAPE00441,46.034718,10.870091,1777
SHAPE00441,46.03468,10.870077,1778
SHAPE00441,46.034637,10.870082,1779
SHAPE00441,46.0346,10.870104,1780
SHAPE00441,46.03457,10.870143,1781
SHAPE00441,46.034546,10.870193,1782
SHAPE00441,46.034534,10.870251,1783
SHAPE00441,46.03454,10.870311,1784
SHAPE00441,46.034554,10.870366,1785
SHAPE00441,46.034584,10.870412,1786
SHAPE00441,46.03462,10.870443,1787
SHAPE00441,46.03466,10.870457,1788
SHAPE00441,46.034702,10.870451,1789
SHAPE00441,46.03474,10.870426,1790
SHAPE00441,46.03474,10.870446,1791
SHAPE00441,46.034756,10.870696,1792
SHAPE00441,46.03476,10.870743,1793
SHAPE00441,46.034832,10.871229,1794
SHAPE00441,46.034847,10.87136,1795
SHAPE00441,46.034904,10.871637,1796
SHAPE00441,46.034985,10.871892,1797
SHAPE00441,46.0352,10.87246,1798
SHAPE00441,46.03538,10.872905,1799
SHAPE00441,46.035408,10.872973,1800
SHAPE00441,46.035496,10.873185,1801
SHAPE00441,46.035522,10.873251,1802
SHAPE00441,46.03554,10.873297,1803
SHAPE00441,46.035652,10.873562,1804
SHAPE00441,46.035652,10.873562,1805
SHAPE00441,46.03578,10.873864,1806
SHAPE00441,46.035812,10.873924,1807
SHAPE00441,46.035854,10.87402,1808
SHAPE00441,46.036106,10.87457,1809
SHAPE00441,46.036125,10.874606,1810
SHAPE00441,46.036186,10.874722,1811
SHAPE00441,46.036293,10.874894,1812
SHAPE00441,46.036396,10.875002,1813
SHAPE00441,46.036415,10.875018,1814
SHAPE00441,46.03643,10.875033,1815
SHAPE00441,46.03694,10.87552,1816
SHAPE00441,46.037,10.875566,1817
SHAPE00441,46.037712,10.876161,1818
SHAPE00441,46.037724,10.876169,1819
SHAPE00441,46.037754,10.876193,1820
SHAPE00441,46.038395,10.876721,1821
SHAPE00441,46.03843,10.87675,1822
SHAPE00441,46.03967,10.878106,1823
SHAPE00441,46.039787,10.878236,1824
SHAPE00441,46.04019,10.87868,1825
SHAPE00441,46.040424,10.878906,1826
SHAPE00441,46.04058,10.879129,1827
SHAPE00441,46.040676,10.87934,1828
SHAPE00441,46.040764,10.879608,1829
SHAPE00441,46.040775,10.879681,1830
SHAPE00441,46.04081,10.87989,1831
SHAPE00441,46.04102,10.881332,1832
SHAPE00441,46.04111,10.881975,1833
SHAPE00441,46.041206,10.882621,1834
SHAPE00441,46.041237,10.88285,1835
SHAPE00441,46.041237,10.88285,1836
SHAPE00441,46.041264,10.883027,1837
SHAPE00441,46.04162,10.884549,1838
SHAPE00441,46.04171,10.884955,1839
SHAPE00441,46.041878,10.88571,1840
SHAPE00441,46.041916,10.885912,1841
SHAPE00441,46.042038,10.886215,1842
SHAPE00441,46.04217,10.886489,1843
SHAPE00441,46.0423,10.886646,1844
SHAPE00441,46.04245,10.886743,1845
SHAPE00441,46.04259,10.886849,1846
SHAPE00441,46.042664,10.886926,1847
SHAPE00441,46.042725,10.887052,1848
SHAPE00441,46.0428,10.887307,1849
SHAPE00441,46.04285,10.887433,1850
SHAPE00441,46.042934,10.887556,1851
SHAPE00441,46.043148,10.887722,1852
SHAPE00441,46.04363,10.888073,1853
SHAPE00441,46.043736,10.888189,1854
SHAPE00441,46.043877,10.888412,1855
SHAPE00441,46.044018,10.888684,1856
SHAPE00441,46.04405,10.888824,1857
SHAPE00441,46.044052,10.888975,1858
SHAPE00441,46.04402,10.889362,1859
SHAPE00441,46.043976,10.889646,1860
SHAPE00441,46.043945,10.889892,1861
SHAPE00441,46.04394,10.890174,1862
SHAPE00441,46.043983,10.890559,1863
SHAPE00441,46.044064,10.890978,1864
SHAPE00441,46.04415,10.891465,1865
SHAPE00441,46.04418,10.891623,1866
SHAPE00441,46.04422,10.891709,1867
SHAPE00441,46.04429,10.891806,1868
SHAPE00441,46.04439,10.891883,1869
SHAPE00441,46.04449,10.891913,1870
SHAPE00441,46.044594,10.891877,1871
SHAPE00441,46.044907,10.891592,1872
SHAPE00441,46.045013,10.891521,1873
SHAPE00441,46.04511,10.891522,1874
SHAPE00441,46.045223,10.891573,1875
SHAPE00441,46.04529,10.891648,1876
SHAPE00441,46.045353,10.891751,1877
SHAPE00441,46.04545,10.891928,1878
SHAPE00441,46.045513,10.89209,1879
SHAPE00441,46.045635,10.892556,1880
SHAPE00441,46.045757,10.892955,1881
SHAPE00441,46.0458,10.893161,1882
SHAPE00441,46.045807,10.893337,1883
SHAPE00441,46.045795,10.893478,1884
SHAPE00441,46.045776,10.893502,1885
SHAPE00441,46.045757,10.893555,1886
SHAPE00441,46.04562,10.893719,1887
SHAPE00441,46.045517,10.893847,1888
SHAPE00441,46.04549,10.893886,1889
SHAPE00441,46.045452,10.893926,1890
SHAPE00441,46.045353,10.894063,1891
SHAPE00441,46.045254,10.894268,1892
SHAPE00441,46.04516,10.894572,1893
SHAPE00441,46.045116,10.894889,1894
SHAPE00441,46.04512,10.895245,1895
SHAPE00441,46.04521,10.895658,1896
SHAPE00441,46.045353,10.895959,1897
SHAPE00441,46.045517,10.896157,1898
SHAPE00441,46.045887,10.896543,1899
SHAPE00441,46.046196,10.89698,1900
SHAPE00441,46.04646,10.8974,1901
SHAPE00441,46.046642,10.897905,1902
SHAPE00441,46.04672,10.898092,1903
SHAPE00441,46.047207,10.898677,1904
SHAPE00441,46.04747,10.898975,1905
SHAPE00441,46.047874,10.899357,1906
SHAPE00441,46.048107,10.899537,1907
SHAPE00441,46.04844,10.899761,1908
SHAPE00441,46.04918,10.9004,1909
SHAPE00441,46.05006,10.901149,1910
SHAPE00441,46.050472,10.901571,1911
SHAPE00441,46.050846,10.902015,1912
SHAPE00441,46.051006,10.902144,1913
SHAPE00441,46.05111,10.902186,1914
SHAPE00441,46.051216,10.902222,1915
SHAPE00441,46.051376,10.902266,1916
SHAPE00441,46.05153,10.902292,1917
SHAPE00441,46.05185,10.902333,1918
SHAPE00441,46.05202,10.902404,1919
SHAPE00441,46.052116,10.902471,1920
SHAPE00441,46.052208,10.90255,1921
SHAPE00441,46.052322,10.902658,1922
SHAPE00441,46.052616,10.902967,1923
SHAPE00441,46.05313,10.903543,1924
SHAPE00441,46.0536,10.904078,1925
SHAPE00441,46.05385,10.904317,1926
SHAPE00441,46.054085,10.904588,1927
SHAPE00441,46.054295,10.904853,1928
SHAPE00441,46.05454,10.905207,1929
SHAPE00441,46.055126,10.906063,1930
SHAPE00441,46.055313,10.906282,1931
SHAPE00441,46.056465,10.907567,1932
SHAPE00441,46.05716,10.908347,1933
SHAPE00441,46.057343,10.908558,1934
SHAPE00441,46.05743,10.908664,1935
SHAPE00441,46.057503,10.908775,1936
SHAPE00441,46.057556,10.908881,1937
SHAPE00441,46.05761,10.909049,1938
SHAPE00441,46.05774,10.909486,1939
SHAPE00441,46.05791,10.9099,1940
SHAPE00441,46.058887,10.913848,1941
SHAPE00441,46.060432,10.917897,1942
SHAPE00441,46.061165,10.920522,1943
SHAPE00441,46.061295,10.921671,1944
SHAPE00441,46.061245,10.92244,1945
SHAPE00441,46.060993,10.923401,1946
SHAPE00441,46.06088,10.923636,1947
SHAPE00441,46.060745,10.923859,1948
SHAPE00441,46.060646,10.923999,1949
SHAPE00441,46.060524,10.924146,1950
SHAPE00441,46.06035,10.924335,1951
SHAPE00441,46.06014,10.924516,1952
SHAPE00441,46.059883,10.924716,1953
SHAPE00441,46.059433,10.925023,1954
SHAPE00441,46.0591,10.925221,1955
SHAPE00441,46.054234,10.92692,1956
SHAPE00441,46.053867,10.927244,1957
SHAPE00441,46.05352,10.927655,1958
SHAPE00441,46.053265,10.928125,1959
SHAPE00441,46.053013,10.928913,1960
SHAPE00441,46.052532,10.93167,1961
SHAPE00441,46.052387,10.932521,1962
SHAPE00441,46.052315,10.932943,1963
SHAPE00441,46.05223,10.933362,1964
SHAPE00441,46.05218,10.93356,1965
SHAPE00441,46.052124,10.933756,1966
SHAPE00441,46.051994,10.934142,1967
SHAPE00441,46.05188,10.93442,1968
SHAPE00441,46.051758,10.934678,1969
SHAPE00441,46.05163,10.934932,1970
SHAPE00441,46.051495,10.93518,1971
SHAPE00441,46.051067,10.935986,1972
SHAPE00441,46.050964,10.936173,1973
SHAPE00441,46.05059,10.936882,1974
SHAPE00441,46.05018,10.937646,1975
SHAPE00441,46.049973,10.937949,1976
SHAPE00441,46.04976,10.938199,1977
SHAPE00441,46.049683,10.938269,1978
SHAPE00441,46.049603,10.938342,1979
SHAPE00441,46.04944,10.93847,1980
SHAPE00441,46.04926,10.938596,1981
SHAPE00441,46.04902,10.938738,1982
SHAPE00441,46.04784,10.939293,1983
SHAPE00441,46.047432,10.93951,1984
SHAPE00441,46.04699,10.939704,1985
SHAPE00441,46.046505,10.939937,1986
SHAPE00441,46.04475,10.941236,1987
SHAPE00441,46.044365,10.941625,1988
SHAPE00441,46.044174,10.941902,1989
SHAPE00441,46.044075,10.942143,1990
SHAPE00441,46.043816,10.94284,1991
SHAPE00441,46.043728,10.943038,1992
SHAPE00441,46.043716,10.943225,1993
SHAPE00441,46.043774,10.943386,1994
SHAPE00441,46.04385,10.943481,1995
SHAPE00441,46.043945,10.943501,1996
SHAPE00441,46.04405,10.943475,1997
SHAPE00441,46.044125,10.943429,1998
SHAPE00441,46.044285,10.94322,1999
SHAPE00441,46.044537,10.942878,2000
SHAPE00441,46.044712,10.942695,2001
SHAPE00441,46.04486,10.942549,2002
SHAPE00441,46.045822,10.94181,2003
SHAPE00441,46.04628,10.941459,2004
SHAPE00441,46.046444,10.941335,2005
SHAPE00441,46.046574,10.9412,2006
SHAPE00441,46.047035,10.940686,2007
SHAPE00441,46.047153,10.940552,2008
SHAPE00441,46.04721,10.940504,2009
SHAPE00441,46.04728,10.940492,2010
SHAPE00441,46.04734,10.94052,2011
SHAPE00441,46.04739,10.940566,2012
SHAPE00441,46.04742,10.94062,2013
SHAPE00441,46.047447,10.940683,2014
SHAPE00441,46.04745,10.940749,2015
SHAPE00441,46.047447,10.940813,2016
SHAPE00441,46.04742,10.940888,2017
SHAPE00441,46.047348,10.94097,2018
SHAPE00441,46.047195,10.941106,2019
SHAPE00441,46.046143,10.941978,2020
SHAPE00441,46.045914,10.942213,2021
SHAPE00441,46.045666,10.942547,2022
SHAPE00441,46.04457,10.94454,2023
SHAPE00441,46.044456,10.944772,2024
SHAPE00441,46.044453,10.944794,2025
SHAPE00441,46.044453,10.944794,2026
SHAPE00441,46.044434,10.944877,2027
SHAPE00441,46.04442,10.944983,2028
SHAPE00441,46.044437,10.945068,2029
SHAPE00441,46.04446,10.945157,2030
SHAPE00441,46.044537,10.945227,2031
SHAPE00441,46.044613,10.94523,2032
SHAPE00441,46.04468,10.94519,2033
SHAPE00441,46.04477,10.945073,2034
SHAPE00441,46.04516,10.944139,2035
SHAPE00441,46.045345,10.943752,2036
SHAPE00441,46.045444,10.943587,2037
SHAPE00441,46.045567,10.943414,2038
SHAPE00441,46.046486,10.942385,2039
SHAPE00441,46.04655,10.942313,2040
SHAPE00441,46.046608,10.942281,2041
SHAPE00441,46.046677,10.942286,2042
SHAPE00441,46.04673,10.942335,2043
SHAPE00441,46.04677,10.942409,2044
SHAPE00441,46.04678,10.942487,2045
SHAPE00441,46.046764,10.942591,2046
SHAPE00441,46.046722,10.942656,2047
SHAPE00441,46.046646,10.942713,2048
SHAPE00441,46.04647,10.942844,2049
SHAPE00441,46.046387,10.942938,2050
SHAPE00441,46.046318,10.943019,2051
SHAPE00441,46.046196,10.943218,2052
SHAPE00441,46.04604,10.943532,2053
SHAPE00441,46.04576,10.944108,2054
SHAPE00441,46.045403,10.944938,2055
SHAPE00441,46.04535,10.945068,2056
SHAPE00441,46.045296,10.945237,2057
SHAPE00441,46.04524,10.945479,2058
SHAPE00441,46.04518,10.94579,2059
SHAPE00441,46.045162,10.945949,2060
SHAPE00441,46.04516,10.946052,2061
SHAPE00441,46.045193,10.946151,2062
SHAPE00441,46.045227,10.946186,2063
SHAPE00441,46.04527,10.946203,2064
SHAPE00441,46.04532,10.946209,2065
SHAPE00441,46.04535,10.946197,2066
SHAPE00441,46.04539,10.946163,2067
SHAPE00441,46.04545,10.946071,2068
SHAPE00441,46.045498,10.945967,2069
SHAPE00441,46.045525,10.945908,2070
SHAPE00441,46.045574,10.945792,2071
SHAPE00441,46.045666,10.945624,2072
SHAPE00441,46.04579,10.945432,2073
SHAPE00441,46.046,10.94516,2074
SHAPE00441,46.046,10.94516,2075
SHAPE00441,46.046413,10.944632,2076
SHAPE00441,46.046467,10.944603,2077
SHAPE00441,46.046543,10.944614,2078
SHAPE00441,46.04659,10.944646,2079
SHAPE00441,46.046623,10.944714,2080
SHAPE00441,46.04663,10.944822,2081
SHAPE00441,46.046623,10.944898,2082
SHAPE00441,46.046574,10.945084,2083
SHAPE00441,46.046375,10.94573,2084
SHAPE00441,46.04636,10.945787,2085
SHAPE00441,46.046234,10.946198,2086
SHAPE00441,46.046093,10.946654,2087
SHAPE00441,46.046074,10.946959,2088
SHAPE00441,46.046062,10.947146,2089
SHAPE00441,46.046066,10.947336,2090
SHAPE00441,46.04608,10.947483,2091
SHAPE00441,46.046112,10.947722,2092
SHAPE00441,46.046165,10.947954,2093
SHAPE00441,46.046246,10.948196,2094
SHAPE00441,46.046486,10.948834,2095
SHAPE00441,46.046593,10.949117,2096
SHAPE00441,46.04667,10.949341,2097
SHAPE00441,46.046696,10.949444,2098
SHAPE00441,46.046726,10.94958,2099
SHAPE00441,46.04678,10.949846,2100
SHAPE00441,46.046833,10.950194,2101
SHAPE00441,46.04689,10.950655,2102
SHAPE00441,46.046925,10.95088,2103
SHAPE00441,46.046947,10.95104,2104
SHAPE00441,46.046967,10.951166,2105
SHAPE00441,46.047028,10.951522,2106
SHAPE00441,46.04706,10.951677,2107
SHAPE00441,46.047066,10.951723,2108
SHAPE00441,46.04711,10.951998,2109
SHAPE00441,46.047134,10.952237,2110
SHAPE00441,46.047104,10.952229,2111
SHAPE00441,46.047077,10.952244,2112
SHAPE00441,46.04706,10.952276,2113
SHAPE00441,46.04705,10.952319,2114
SHAPE00441,46.04696,10.952295,2115
SHAPE00441,46.0467,10.952242,2116
SHAPE00441,46.04663,10.952228,2117
SHAPE00441,46.04645,10.95219,2118
SHAPE00441,46.04645,10.95219,2119
SHAPE00441,46.04663,10.952228,2120
SHAPE00441,46.0467,10.952242,2121
SHAPE00441,46.04696,10.952295,2122
SHAPE00441,46.04705,10.952319,2123
SHAPE00441,46.047062,10.952363,2124
SHAPE00441,46.047085,10.952393,2125
SHAPE00441,46.04712,10.952399,2126
SHAPE00441,46.047146,10.952381,2127
SHAPE00441,46.04721,10.952477,2128
SHAPE00441,46.047256,10.952603,2129
SHAPE00441,46.047276,10.952666,2130
SHAPE00441,46.047318,10.952796,2131
SHAPE00441,46.04737,10.952924,2132
SHAPE00441,46.04751,10.953218,2133
SHAPE00441,46.047813,10.953705,2134
SHAPE00441,46.048126,10.954206,2135
SHAPE00441,46.049004,10.955573,2136
SHAPE00441,46.04924,10.955904,2137
SHAPE00441,46.049442,10.956201,2138
SHAPE00441,46.049496,10.956278,2139
SHAPE00441,46.04958,10.956393,2140
SHAPE00441,46.04976,10.956593,2141
SHAPE00441,46.049908,10.956738,2142
SHAPE00441,46.050743,10.957552,2143
SHAPE00441,46.051388,10.958194,2144
SHAPE00441,46.051476,10.958279,2145
SHAPE00441,46.05157,10.958344,2146
SHAPE00441,46.05163,10.958368,2147
SHAPE00441,46.051716,10.958397,2148
SHAPE00441,46.052006,10.958473,2149
SHAPE00441,46.052444,10.958585,2150
SHAPE00441,46.05355,10.95903,2151
SHAPE00441,46.053707,10.959093,2152
SHAPE00441,46.053806,10.959149,2153
SHAPE00441,46.053875,10.959209,2154
SHAPE00441,46.05393,10.959271,2155
SHAPE00441,46.05399,10.959355,2156
SHAPE00441,46.054043,10.95944,2157
SHAPE00441,46.054356,10.959992,2158
SHAPE00441,46.054455,10.960212,2159
SHAPE00441,46.054646,10.960672,2160
SHAPE00441,46.055363,10.962555,2161
SHAPE00441,46.055443,10.962751,2162
SHAPE00441,46.055477,10.962831,2163
SHAPE00441,46.055546,10.962964,2164
SHAPE00441,46.056007,10.963799,2165
SHAPE00441,46.05625,10.964246,2166
SHAPE00441,46.05632,10.964402,2167
SHAPE00441,46.056355,10.964516,2168
SHAPE00441,46.056366,10.964629,2169
SHAPE00441,46.05636,10.964838,2170
SHAPE00441,46.05635,10.965096,2171
SHAPE00441,46.05635,10.965096,2172
SHAPE00441,46.05634,10.965435,2173
SHAPE00441,46.05634,10.965497,2174
SHAPE00441,46.056263,10.966983,2175
SHAPE00441,46.056274,10.967046,2176
SHAPE00441,46.0563,10.96712,2177
SHAPE00441,46.05702,10.968686,2178
SHAPE00441,46.05735,10.969299,2179
SHAPE00441,46.05819,10.970592,2180
SHAPE00441,46.058285,10.970754,2181
SHAPE00441,46.05838,10.970943,2182
SHAPE00441,46.058437,10.971099,2183
SHAPE00441,46.05848,10.971262,2184
SHAPE00441,46.05849,10.971396,2185
SHAPE00441,46.05848,10.971539,2186
SHAPE00441,46.05846,10.971662,2187
SHAPE00441,46.058426,10.971768,2188
SHAPE00441,46.058376,10.971874,2189
SHAPE00441,46.058323,10.971943,2190
SHAPE00441,46.058277,10.971983,2191
SHAPE00441,46.05826,10.971993,2192
SHAPE00441,46.058178,10.972042,2193
SHAPE00441,46.05809,10.972066,2194
SHAPE00441,46.058,10.972092,2195
SHAPE00441,46.057987,10.972095,2196
SHAPE00441,46.05786,10.972131,2197
SHAPE00441,46.057755,10.972185,2198
SHAPE00441,46.05768,10.972253,2199
SHAPE00441,46.05763,10.97235,2200
SHAPE00441,46.05759,10.972458,2201
SHAPE00441,46.057575,10.972596,2202
SHAPE00441,46.057575,10.972714,2203
SHAPE00441,46.057762,10.974134,2204
SHAPE00441,46.05792,10.975252,2205
SHAPE00441,46.057945,10.975414,2206
SHAPE00441,46.05798,10.975549,2207
SHAPE00441,46.05807,10.975785,2208
SHAPE00441,46.058216,10.976072,2209
SHAPE00441,46.058445,10.976425,2210
SHAPE00441,46.05867,10.976734,2211
SHAPE00441,46.058796,10.977061,2212
SHAPE00441,46.0588,10.977096,2213
SHAPE00441,46.05881,10.977127,2214
SHAPE00441,46.058834,10.977166,2215
SHAPE00441,46.05886,10.977191,2216
SHAPE00441,46.058907,10.977285,2217
SHAPE00441,46.05892,10.977323,2218
SHAPE00441,46.058933,10.977348,2219
SHAPE00441,46.058975,10.977466,2220
SHAPE00441,46.05899,10.977641,2221
SHAPE00441,46.058994,10.977823,2222
SHAPE00441,46.058983,10.977916,2223
SHAPE00441,46.058945,10.978209,2224
SHAPE00441,46.05886,10.978814,2225
SHAPE00441,46.05886,10.978814,2226
SHAPE00441,46.058807,10.979308,2227
SHAPE00441,46.05876,10.979686,2228
SHAPE00441,46.058685,10.980354,2229
SHAPE00441,46.058674,10.980453,2230
SHAPE00441,46.05867,10.98063,2231
SHAPE00441,46.05867,10.980756,2232
SHAPE00441,46.05869,10.981159,2233
SHAPE00441,46.058723,10.981396,2234
SHAPE00441,46.058765,10.981588,2235
SHAPE00441,46.058834,10.98185,2236
SHAPE00441,46.05893,10.982088,2237
SHAPE00441,46.05906,10.982362,2238
SHAPE00441,46.05916,10.982497,2239
SHAPE00441,46.059597,10.983071,2240
SHAPE00441,46.06048,10.984219,2241
SHAPE00441,46.060616,10.984391,2242
SHAPE00441,46.061256,10.985217,2243
SHAPE00441,46.06157,10.985629,2244
SHAPE00441,46.06188,10.9861,2245
SHAPE00441,46.062115,10.986484,2246
SHAPE00441,46.062244,10.986743,2247
SHAPE00441,46.06238,10.987006,2248
SHAPE00441,46.062622,10.987504,2249
SHAPE00441,46.06292,10.987942,2250
SHAPE00441,46.06325,10.988246,2251
SHAPE00441,46.06471,10.989246,2252
SHAPE00441,46.065384,10.989629,2253
SHAPE00441,46.066338,10.989895,2254
SHAPE00441,46.066635,10.990032,2255
SHAPE00441,46.067406,10.990523,2256
SHAPE00441,46.068176,10.991054,2257
SHAPE00441,46.06872,10.991484,2258
SHAPE00441,46.0694,10.992108,2259
SHAPE00441,46.070065,10.992713,2260
SHAPE00441,46.0707,10.99321,2261
SHAPE00441,46.072994,10.994502,2262
SHAPE00441,46.07399,10.995041,2263
SHAPE00441,46.074017,10.995055,2264
SHAPE00441,46.07413,10.995117,2265
SHAPE00441,46.07435,10.995237,2266
SHAPE00441,46.074432,10.995296,2267
SHAPE00441,46.074768,10.995529,2268
SHAPE00441,46.074806,10.99556,2269
SHAPE00441,46.074932,10.995657,2270
SHAPE00441,46.075,10.995713,2271
SHAPE00441,46.07502,10.995729,2272
SHAPE00441,46.075493,10.996105,2273
SHAPE00441,46.07549,10.996178,2274
SHAPE00441,46.07549,10.996269,2275
SHAPE00441,46.075516,10.996362,2276
SHAPE00441,46.075527,10.996371,2277
SHAPE00441,46.075527,10.996371,2278
SHAPE00441,46.07563,10.996475,2279
SHAPE00441,46.07582,10.996676,2280
SHAPE00441,46.075882,10.996716,2281
SHAPE00441,46.075947,10.996863,2282
SHAPE00441,46.07597,10.996891,2283
SHAPE00441,46.076378,10.997366,2284
SHAPE00441,46.076504,10.997511,2285
SHAPE00441,46.07652,10.997528,2286
SHAPE00441,46.07677,10.997803,2287
SHAPE00441,46.076965,10.998014,2288
SHAPE00441,46.07738,10.998486,2289
SHAPE00441,46.07752,10.998647,2290
SHAPE00441,46.07758,10.998723,2291
SHAPE00441,46.077824,10.999004,2292
SHAPE00441,46.077923,10.999119,2293
SHAPE00441,46.07839,10.9997,2294
SHAPE00441,46.07851,10.999848,2295
SHAPE00441,46.078377,11.000398,2296
SHAPE00441,46.07835,11.00058,2297
SHAPE00441,46.07832,11.000779,2298
SHAPE00441,46.078312,11.000942,2299
SHAPE00441,46.078285,11.00108,2300
SHAPE00441,46.078274,11.001245,2301
SHAPE00441,46.078228,11.001445,2302
SHAPE00441,46.07819,11.001559,2303
SHAPE00441,46.07808,11.00174,2304
SHAPE00441,46.078007,11.001945,2305
SHAPE00441,46.07794,11.002175,2306
SHAPE00441,46.07791,11.002279,2307
SHAPE00441,46.077892,11.002474,2308
SHAPE00441,46.07788,11.002666,2309
SHAPE00441,46.077904,11.002863,2310
SHAPE00441,46.078136,11.002777,2311
SHAPE00441,46.078133,11.002704,2312
SHAPE00441,46.077732,11.002814,2313
SHAPE00441,46.077637,11.002849,2314
SHAPE00441,46.077488,11.002897,2315
SHAPE00441,46.077255,11.002951,2316
SHAPE00441,46.077103,11.003019,2317
SHAPE00441,46.076958,11.003169,2318
SHAPE00441,46.07687,11.00331,2319
SHAPE00441,46.076797,11.003486,2320
SHAPE00441,46.07675,11.003749,2321
SHAPE00441,46.076744,11.003924,2322
SHAPE00441,46.07677,11.004157,2323
SHAPE00441,46.076828,11.004375,2324
SHAPE00441,46.076996,11.004668,2325
SHAPE00441,46.077347,11.005113,2326
SHAPE00441,46.077797,11.005729,2327
SHAPE00441,46.07801,11.006043,2328
SHAPE00441,46.078106,11.006296,2329
SHAPE00441,46.078144,11.006584,2330
SHAPE00441,46.078136,11.00691,2331
SHAPE00441,46.07812,11.007185,2332
SHAPE00441,46.078102,11.007774,2333
SHAPE00441,46.07804,11.008755,2334
SHAPE00441,46.078022,11.009279,2335
SHAPE00441,46.07799,11.009488,2336
SHAPE00441,46.077927,11.009682,2337
SHAPE00441,46.077847,11.009858,2338
SHAPE00441,46.077778,11.009962,2339
SHAPE00441,46.077717,11.010025,2340
SHAPE00441,46.077457,11.010249,2341
SHAPE00441,46.076706,11.010839,2342
SHAPE00441,46.07623,11.011271,2343
SHAPE00441,46.07613,11.011408,2344
SHAPE00441,46.075916,11.011789,2345
SHAPE00441,46.0757,11.012268,2346
SHAPE00441,46.075592,11.012498,2347
SHAPE00441,46.075512,11.012706,2348
SHAPE00441,46.075447,11.013024,2349
SHAPE00441,46.075447,11.013423,2350
SHAPE00441,46.075504,11.014357,2351
SHAPE00441,46.075554,11.015073,2352
SHAPE00441,46.075607,11.015782,2353
SHAPE00441,46.075665,11.016371,2354
SHAPE00441,46.0758,11.017219,2355
SHAPE00441,46.076324,11.019152,2356
SHAPE00441,46.076454,11.019607,2357
SHAPE00441,46.07677,11.020813,2358
SHAPE00441,46.076805,11.021002,2359
SHAPE00441,46.076805,11.021498,2360
SHAPE00441,46.07679,11.021968,2361
SHAPE00441,46.076763,11.022175,2362
SHAPE00441,46.076504,11.023196,2363
SHAPE00441,46.07647,11.023445,2364
SHAPE00441,46.076458,11.023579,2365
SHAPE00441,46.076447,11.02369,2366
SHAPE00441,46.07646,11.023966,2367
SHAPE00441,46.076572,11.025332,2368
SHAPE00441,46.076664,11.026611,2369
SHAPE00441,46.07673,11.02687,2370
SHAPE00441,46.07684,11.02711,2371
SHAPE00441,46.076977,11.027314,2372
SHAPE00441,46.077057,11.027396,2373
SHAPE00441,46.07716,11.027481,2374
SHAPE00441,46.07772,11.027719,2375
SHAPE00441,46.078945,11.028161,2376
SHAPE00441,46.079056,11.028241,2377
SHAPE00441,46.079132,11.02833,2378
SHAPE00441,46.0792,11.028427,2379
SHAPE00441,46.079266,11.028553,2380
SHAPE00441,46.07932,11.028678,2381
SHAPE00441,46.079388,11.028875,2382
SHAPE00441,46.07942,11.029064,2383
SHAPE00441,46.079422,11.029258,2384
SHAPE00441,46.07941,11.029446,2385
SHAPE00441,46.079395,11.029564,2386
SHAPE00441,46.079372,11.029643,2387
SHAPE00441,46.079334,11.029785,2388
SHAPE00441,46.079285,11.029909,2389
SHAPE00441,46.079247,11.029994,2390
SHAPE00441,46.07921,11.030061,2391
SHAPE00441,46.079132,11.030181,2392
SHAPE00441,46.078983,11.030375,2393
SHAPE00441,46.078632,11.030839,2394
SHAPE00441,46.07807,11.03154,2395
SHAPE00441,46.07776,11.031972,2396
SHAPE00441,46.077644,11.03222,2397
SHAPE00441,46.07756,11.032517,2398
SHAPE00441,46.07751,11.032833,2399
SHAPE00441,46.077488,11.033124,2400
SHAPE00441,46.077477,11.033267,2401
SHAPE00441,46.077477,11.033267,2402
SHAPE00441,46.077454,11.0336,2403
SHAPE00441,46.077442,11.033735,2404
SHAPE00441,46.077286,11.033865,2405
SHAPE00441,46.077187,11.03403,2406
SHAPE00441,46.077145,11.034181,2407
SHAPE00441,46.07707,11.034344,2408
SHAPE00441,46.076866,11.034502,2409
SHAPE00441,46.07669,11.034616,2410
SHAPE00441,46.07661,11.034739,2411
SHAPE00441,46.076485,11.034817,2412
SHAPE00441,46.076427,11.034881,2413
SHAPE00441,46.07637,11.034996,2414
SHAPE00441,46.076378,11.035163,2415
SHAPE00441,46.07647,11.035346,2416
SHAPE00441,46.077484,11.037306,2417
SHAPE00441,46.077858,11.037984,2418
SHAPE00441,46.07796,11.038164,2419
SHAPE00441,46.0781,11.038356,2420
SHAPE00441,46.078743,11.038974,2421
SHAPE00441,46.078873,11.039199,2422
SHAPE00441,46.079227,11.039971,2423
SHAPE00441,46.07969,11.040945,2424
SHAPE00441,46.080032,11.041762,2425
SHAPE00441,46.080555,11.042932,2426
SHAPE00441,46.080727,11.043336,2427
SHAPE00441,46.080753,11.043396,2428
SHAPE00441,46.08083,11.043573,2429
SHAPE00441,46.08083,11.043573,2430
SHAPE00441,46.080837,11.043589,2431
SHAPE00441,46.080997,11.043992,2432
SHAPE00441,46.081055,11.044169,2433
SHAPE00441,46.0811,11.044369,2434
SHAPE00441,46.081234,11.045262,2435
SHAPE00441,46.081276,11.045628,2436
SHAPE00441,46.081394,11.046651,2437
SHAPE00441,46.081444,11.047198,2438
SHAPE00441,46.081512,11.047479,2439
SHAPE00441,46.08162,11.047745,2440
SHAPE00441,46.08188,11.048165,2441
SHAPE00441,46.08208,11.048409,2442
SHAPE00441,46.08229,11.048575,2443
SHAPE00441,46.083443,11.049315,2444
SHAPE00441,46.083664,11.049564,2445
SHAPE00441,46.083847,11.049764,2446
SHAPE00441,46.08475,11.050686,2447
SHAPE00441,46.0857,11.051097,2448
SHAPE00441,46.086613,11.051544,2449
SHAPE00441,46.087505,11.051971,2450
SHAPE00441,46.089294,11.052867,2451
SHAPE00441,46.090057,11.053293,2452
SHAPE00441,46.091057,11.054332,2453
SHAPE00441,46.09145,11.054865,2454
SHAPE00441,46.09163,11.055227,2455
SHAPE00441,46.09195,11.055796,2456
SHAPE00441,46.092327,11.056486,2457
SHAPE00441,46.09246,11.056797,2458
SHAPE00441,46.092495,11.057114,2459
SHAPE00441,46.09244,11.057434,2460
SHAPE00441,46.092175,11.057959,2461
SHAPE00441,46.09165,11.059174,2462
SHAPE00441,46.091248,11.060234,2463
SHAPE00441,46.090927,11.060819,2464
SHAPE00441,46.090668,11.061371,2465
SHAPE00441,46.090218,11.062369,2466
SHAPE00441,46.088657,11.065665,2467
SHAPE00441,46.08694,11.068697,2468
SHAPE00441,46.086918,11.068749,2469
SHAPE00441,46.08657,11.069329,2470
SHAPE00441,46.086216,11.06972,2471
SHAPE00441,46.08543,11.07036,2472
SHAPE00441,46.085186,11.070574,2473
SHAPE00441,46.084908,11.07086,2474
SHAPE00441,46.084713,11.071123,2475
SHAPE00441,46.084496,11.071433,2476
SHAPE00441,46.084324,11.071744,2477
SHAPE00441,46.08419,11.071984,2478
SHAPE00441,46.08389,11.072591,2479
SHAPE00441,46.081966,11.075062,2480
SHAPE00441,46.081696,11.075518,2481
SHAPE00441,46.08161,11.075761,2482
SHAPE00441,46.08136,11.07673,2483
SHAPE00441,46.081234,11.077362,2484
SHAPE00441,46.08123,11.077733,2485
SHAPE00441,46.0813,11.078156,2486
SHAPE00441,46.081364,11.078458,2487
SHAPE00441,46.081375,11.078652,2488
SHAPE00441,46.081375,11.078922,2489
SHAPE00441,46.081375,11.079616,2490
SHAPE00441,46.08134,11.079967,2491
SHAPE00441,46.081257,11.080504,2492
SHAPE00441,46.081223,11.081689,2493
SHAPE00441,46.081173,11.082077,2494
SHAPE00441,46.080975,11.082723,2495
SHAPE00441,46.08087,11.08304,2496
SHAPE00441,46.078377,11.091093,2497
SHAPE00441,46.07761,11.094989,2498
SHAPE00441,46.077045,11.099035,2499
SHAPE00441,46.076992,11.099334,2500
SHAPE00441,46.07694,11.099501,2501
SHAPE00441,46.07688,11.099645,2502
SHAPE00441,46.076763,11.099855,2503
SHAPE00441,46.076572,11.100095,2504
SHAPE00441,46.076237,11.100441,2505
SHAPE00441,46.075813,11.100838,2506
SHAPE00441,46.075012,11.10153,2507
SHAPE00441,46.074783,11.101764,2508
SHAPE00441,46.07466,11.101931,2509
SHAPE00441,46.07452,11.102157,2510
SHAPE00441,46.074425,11.102415,2511
SHAPE00441,46.074387,11.102524,2512
SHAPE00441,46.07425,11.10284,2513
SHAPE00441,46.073963,11.103811,2514
SHAPE00441,46.073814,11.104124,2515
SHAPE00441,46.07366,11.104423,2516
SHAPE00441,46.073643,11.104485,2517
SHAPE00441,46.07364,11.104545,2518
SHAPE00441,46.073647,11.104707,2519
SHAPE00441,46.07358,11.10492,2520
SHAPE00441,46.073418,11.105469,2521
SHAPE00441,46.073402,11.105508,2522
SHAPE00441,46.073353,11.105571,2523
SHAPE00441,46.07327,11.105583,2524
SHAPE00441,46.073257,11.105586,2525
SHAPE00441,46.073246,11.105595,2526
SHAPE00441,46.0732,11.105651,2527
SHAPE00441,46.07319,11.105675,2528
SHAPE00441,46.07318,11.105693,2529
SHAPE00441,46.073174,11.105705,2530
SHAPE00441,46.073166,11.105719,2531
SHAPE00441,46.073154,11.105728,2532
SHAPE00441,46.073013,11.105789,2533
SHAPE00441,46.073,11.105798,2534
SHAPE00441,46.072994,11.105806,2535
SHAPE00441,46.072987,11.105817,2536
SHAPE00441,46.072987,11.105825,2537
SHAPE00441,46.072983,11.105835,2538
SHAPE00441,46.072987,11.105846,2539
SHAPE00441,46.073013,11.106006,2540
SHAPE00441,46.073013,11.10603,2541
SHAPE00441,46.07301,11.106051,2542
SHAPE00441,46.072998,11.10607,2543
SHAPE00441,46.072987,11.106084,2544
SHAPE00441,46.072968,11.106102,2545
SHAPE00441,46.072872,11.106188,2546
SHAPE00441,46.07266,11.106433,2547
SHAPE00441,46.07249,11.106645,2548
SHAPE00441,46.07247,11.106693,2549
SHAPE00441,46.072456,11.106767,2550
SHAPE00441,46.072453,11.106851,2551
SHAPE00441,46.07245,11.106922,2552
SHAPE00441,46.07245,11.106967,2553
SHAPE00441,46.07245,11.107001,2554
SHAPE00441,46.072445,11.107036,2555
SHAPE00441,46.07244,11.107068,2556
SHAPE00441,46.072414,11.107154,2557
SHAPE00441,46.07238,11.107234,2558
SHAPE00441,46.072334,11.10732,2559
SHAPE00441,46.072285,11.107407,2560
SHAPE00441,46.072243,11.107462,2561
SHAPE00441,46.072197,11.107515,2562
SHAPE00441,46.072155,11.107567,2563
SHAPE00441,46.07214,11.107592,2564
SHAPE00441,46.072124,11.107615,2565
SHAPE00441,46.072117,11.107637,2566
SHAPE00441,46.072098,11.107707,2567
SHAPE00441,46.072086,11.107734,2568
SHAPE00441,46.072075,11.107753,2569
SHAPE00441,46.07186,11.107976,2570
SHAPE00441,46.071644,11.10825,2571
SHAPE00441,46.0716,11.108285,2572
SHAPE00441,46.07158,11.108292,2573
SHAPE00441,46.07156,11.108286,2574
SHAPE00441,46.071545,11.108279,2575
SHAPE00441,46.071518,11.108267,2576
SHAPE00441,46.071503,11.108265,2577
SHAPE00441,46.071484,11.108276,2578
SHAPE00441,46.071453,11.10832,2579
SHAPE00441,46.07139,11.108426,2580
SHAPE00441,46.07131,11.108974,2581
SHAPE00441,46.07115,11.109276,2582
SHAPE00441,46.07105,11.109415,2583
SHAPE00441,46.07109,11.109494,2584
SHAPE00441,46.07105,11.109579,2585
SHAPE00441,46.070976,11.10972,2586
SHAPE00441,46.07089,11.109916,2587
SHAPE00441,46.07087,11.109967,2588
SHAPE00441,46.070805,11.110129,2589
SHAPE00441,46.07072,11.110377,2590
SHAPE00441,46.07067,11.110578,2591
SHAPE00441,46.070656,11.110626,2592
SHAPE00441,46.070637,11.110715,2593
SHAPE00441,46.07063,11.110779,2594
SHAPE00441,46.07058,11.111122,2595
SHAPE00441,46.070576,11.111409,2596
SHAPE00441,46.070576,11.111409,2597
SHAPE00441,46.07057,11.111507,2598
SHAPE00441,46.070583,11.111745,2599
SHAPE00441,46.070602,11.11187,2600
SHAPE00441,46.070637,11.11202,2601
SHAPE00441,46.07068,11.112181,2602
SHAPE00441,46.070698,11.112243,2603
SHAPE00441,46.070805,11.112588,2604
SHAPE00441,46.070816,11.112666,2605
SHAPE00441,46.070847,11.112837,2606
SHAPE00441,46.070854,11.112898,2607
SHAPE00441,46.07086,11.11297,2608
SHAPE00441,46.07086,11.113022,2609
SHAPE00441,46.07086,11.113074,2610
SHAPE00441,46.070858,11.113114,2611
SHAPE00441,46.07085,11.113192,2612
SHAPE00441,46.07082,11.113278,2613
SHAPE00441,46.070766,11.113402,2614
SHAPE00441,46.0707,11.113555,2615
SHAPE00441,46.07056,11.11383,2616
SHAPE00441,46.07046,11.113931,2617
SHAPE00441,46.07038,11.114017,2618
SHAPE00441,46.07035,11.114024,2619
SHAPE00441,46.07032,11.114042,2620
SHAPE00441,46.070293,11.114072,2621
SHAPE00441,46.070274,11.11411,2622
SHAPE00441,46.070263,11.114154,2623
SHAPE00441,46.07026,11.114202,2624
SHAPE00441,46.070263,11.114248,2625
SHAPE00441,46.070274,11.114285,2626
SHAPE00441,46.07029,11.114318,2627
SHAPE00441,46.070305,11.11434,2628
SHAPE00441,46.07032,11.114357,2629
SHAPE00441,46.070286,11.114478,2630
SHAPE00441,46.070282,11.11449,2631
SHAPE00441,46.06995,11.115718,2632
SHAPE00441,46.069942,11.115739,2633
SHAPE00441,46.069912,11.115852,2634
SHAPE00441,46.069893,11.115839,2635
SHAPE00441,46.069874,11.115831,2636
SHAPE00441,46.06984,11.115832,2637
SHAPE00441,46.06982,11.115839,2638
SHAPE00441,46.069805,11.11585,2639
SHAPE00441,46.06978,11.115876,2640
SHAPE00441,46.06976,11.115915,2641
SHAPE00441,46.06975,11.11595,2642
SHAPE00441,46.06975,11.115977,2643
SHAPE00441,46.06975,11.116006,2644
SHAPE00441,46.069756,11.116034,2645
SHAPE00441,46.069763,11.116059,2646
SHAPE00441,46.06978,11.11609,2647
SHAPE00441,46.069798,11.116114,2648
SHAPE00441,46.06982,11.11613,2649
SHAPE00441,46.069847,11.116138,2650
SHAPE00441,46.069874,11.116137,2651
SHAPE00441,46.069897,11.116127,2652
SHAPE00441,46.069916,11.116275,2653
SHAPE00441,46.069973,11.116385,2654
SHAPE00441,46.069996,11.116436,2655
SHAPE00441,46.07004,11.116528,2656
SHAPE00441,46.07017,11.116735,2657
SHAPE00441,46.070217,11.116821,2658
SHAPE00441,46.07026,11.116964,2659
SHAPE00441,46.070263,11.117091,2660
SHAPE00441,46.070248,11.117165,2661
SHAPE00441,46.07022,11.117258,2662
SHAPE00441,46.070076,11.117728,2663
SHAPE00441,46.070057,11.117887,2664
SHAPE00441,46.07007,11.118004,2665
SHAPE00441,46.070248,11.118614,2666
SHAPE00442,46.373035,11.655182,1
SHAPE00442,46.373135,11.655287,2
SHAPE00442,46.373184,11.655339,3
SHAPE00442,46.37392,11.65616,4
SHAPE00442,46.37457,11.656872,5
SHAPE00442,46.375126,11.657505,6
SHAPE00442,46.375298,11.657687,7
SHAPE00442,46.37538,11.657781,8
SHAPE00442,46.375435,11.657837,9
SHAPE00442,46.375458,11.657864,10
SHAPE00442,46.37593,11.658387,11
SHAPE00442,46.376133,11.658607,12
SHAPE00442,46.376213,11.658695,13
SHAPE00442,46.376286,11.658786,14
SHAPE00442,46.37662,11.659218,15
SHAPE00442,46.37665,11.659348,16
SHAPE00442,46.376675,11.659532,17
SHAPE00442,46.376682,11.659703,18
SHAPE00442,46.376682,11.660055,19
SHAPE00442,46.376663,11.660131,20
SHAPE00442,46.376614,11.660214,21
SHAPE00442,46.376442,11.66047,22
SHAPE00442,46.376427,11.660494,23
SHAPE00442,46.376335,11.660712,24
SHAPE00442,46.37631,11.660838,25
SHAPE00442,46.3763,11.660942,26
SHAPE00442,46.376297,11.661135,27
SHAPE00442,46.37633,11.661495,28
SHAPE00442,46.376358,11.661622,29
SHAPE00442,46.37644,11.661834,30
SHAPE00442,46.376625,11.661982,31
SHAPE00442,46.376785,11.662073,32
SHAPE00442,46.376827,11.662092,33
SHAPE00442,46.377193,11.662285,34
SHAPE00442,46.377365,11.662376,35
SHAPE00442,46.37768,11.662536,36
SHAPE00442,46.37786,11.662654,37
SHAPE00442,46.377968,11.66279,38
SHAPE00442,46.37805,11.662931,39
SHAPE00442,46.378155,11.663249,40
SHAPE00442,46.378212,11.663338,41
SHAPE00442,46.37823,11.663364,42
SHAPE00442,46.378292,11.66343,43
SHAPE00442,46.37845,11.663545,44
SHAPE00442,46.378613,11.66362,45
SHAPE00442,46.37876,11.663647,46
SHAPE00442,46.378838,11.66363,47
SHAPE00442,46.378918,11.663624,48
SHAPE00442,46.378975,11.66363,49
SHAPE00442,46.379047,11.663656,50
SHAPE00442,46.37957,11.664169,51
SHAPE00442,46.379704,11.664335,52
SHAPE00442,46.379833,11.6645,53
SHAPE00442,46.37985,11.664543,54
SHAPE00442,46.379864,11.664535,55
SHAPE00442,46.37988,11.664532,56
SHAPE00442,46.379894,11.664536,57
SHAPE00442,46.379906,11.664548,58
SHAPE00442,46.379917,11.664564,59
SHAPE00442,46.37992,11.664585,60
SHAPE00442,46.379925,11.664607,61
SHAPE00442,46.37992,11.664629,62
SHAPE00442,46.379986,11.66469,63
SHAPE00442,46.380436,11.665209,64
SHAPE00442,46.380474,11.665253,65
SHAPE00442,46.38061,11.665369,66
SHAPE00442,46.380806,11.665519,67
SHAPE00442,46.380894,11.665569,68
SHAPE00442,46.380974,11.665619,69
SHAPE00442,46.38103,11.665648,70
SHAPE00442,46.38142,11.66588,71
SHAPE00442,46.38197,11.666208,72
SHAPE00442,46.382,11.666224,73
SHAPE00442,46.382362,11.666429,74
SHAPE00442,46.3824,11.666449,75
SHAPE00442,46.382587,11.666518,76
SHAPE00442,46.38291,11.666642,77
SHAPE00442,46.383335,11.666802,78
SHAPE00442,46.383404,11.666829,79
SHAPE00442,46.383694,11.666947,80
SHAPE00442,46.383854,11.667003,81
SHAPE00442,46.384026,11.667114,82
SHAPE00442,46.384182,11.667234,83
SHAPE00442,46.384346,11.667418,84
SHAPE00442,46.384712,11.667833,85
SHAPE00442,46.385128,11.668167,86
SHAPE00442,46.385323,11.668326,87
SHAPE00442,46.38535,11.668405,88
SHAPE00442,46.38537,11.668512,89
SHAPE00442,46.38535,11.668545,90
SHAPE00442,46.38533,11.668583,91
SHAPE00442,46.38531,11.66866,92
SHAPE00442,46.38531,11.668741,93
SHAPE00442,46.385326,11.66882,94
SHAPE00442,46.385357,11.668889,95
SHAPE00442,46.385406,11.668946,96
SHAPE00442,46.385464,11.668977,97
SHAPE00442,46.385525,11.668978,98
SHAPE00442,46.385586,11.668948,99
SHAPE00442,46.385635,11.668893,100
SHAPE00442,46.38567,11.668817,101
SHAPE00442,46.385685,11.668729,102
SHAPE00442,46.385708,11.66868,103
SHAPE00442,46.385727,11.668644,104
SHAPE00442,46.38575,11.668605,105
SHAPE00442,46.38577,11.668567,106
SHAPE00442,46.3858,11.668527,107
SHAPE00442,46.385815,11.668509,108
SHAPE00442,46.385838,11.66849,109
SHAPE00442,46.385868,11.668436,110
SHAPE00442,46.38591,11.668421,111
SHAPE00442,46.38596,11.668399,112
SHAPE00442,46.386063,11.668344,113
SHAPE00442,46.38616,11.668277,114
SHAPE00442,46.38639,11.668056,115
SHAPE00442,46.386612,11.667812,116
SHAPE00442,46.38705,11.667329,117
SHAPE00442,46.38723,11.667155,118
SHAPE00442,46.387383,11.667082,119
SHAPE00442,46.387516,11.667059,120
SHAPE00442,46.38765,11.667053,121
SHAPE00442,46.387703,11.667062,122
SHAPE00442,46.387756,11.667078,123
SHAPE00442,46.38789,11.667136,124
SHAPE00442,46.38796,11.667188,125
SHAPE00442,46.388035,11.667241,126
SHAPE00442,46.388218,11.667368,127
SHAPE00442,46.388435,11.667442,128
SHAPE00442,46.38874,11.667539,129
SHAPE00442,46.389107,11.667631,130
SHAPE00442,46.389313,11.667686,131
SHAPE00442,46.389393,11.6677,132
SHAPE00442,46.38947,11.6677,133
SHAPE00442,46.389572,11.667683,134
SHAPE00442,46.38964,11.667659,135
SHAPE00442,46.389946,11.667459,136
SHAPE00442,46.390247,11.66725,137
SHAPE00442,46.39051,11.667076,138
SHAPE00442,46.390644,11.666993,139
SHAPE00442,46.39078,11.666927,140
SHAPE00442,46.390892,11.666883,141
SHAPE00442,46.39102,11.66684,142
SHAPE00442,46.391136,11.666804,143
SHAPE00442,46.39126,11.666779,144
SHAPE00442,46.391365,11.666768,145
SHAPE00442,46.391563,11.666748,146
SHAPE00442,46.391853,11.666739,147
SHAPE00442,46.392143,11.666733,148
SHAPE00442,46.392162,11.666733,149
SHAPE00442,46.392162,11.666733,150
SHAPE00442,46.39223,11.666731,151
SHAPE00442,46.392284,11.666728,152
SHAPE00442,46.39236,11.666728,153
SHAPE00442,46.392406,11.666727,154
SHAPE00442,46.39245,11.666726,155
SHAPE00442,46.392548,11.666723,156
SHAPE00442,46.392647,11.666723,157
SHAPE00442,46.392696,11.666722,158
SHAPE00442,46.392746,11.666721,159
SHAPE00442,46.392803,11.666718,160
SHAPE00442,46.39288,11.666712,161
SHAPE00442,46.392933,11.666705,162
SHAPE00442,46.392982,11.666694,163
SHAPE00442,46.39304,11.666676,164
SHAPE00442,46.393116,11.666636,165
SHAPE00442,46.393177,11.666601,166
SHAPE00442,46.393448,11.66641,167
SHAPE00442,46.393497,11.666379,168
SHAPE00442,46.393578,11.666345,169
SHAPE00442,46.393646,11.666327,170
SHAPE00442,46.393684,11.666319,171
SHAPE00442,46.393776,11.666313,172
SHAPE00442,46.393925,11.666342,173
SHAPE00442,46.394005,11.666384,174
SHAPE00442,46.39409,11.666433,175
SHAPE00442,46.394127,11.666463,176
SHAPE00442,46.39424,11.666546,177
SHAPE00442,46.394768,11.66698,178
SHAPE00442,46.39478,11.66699,179
SHAPE00442,46.394867,11.66706,180
SHAPE00442,46.39489,11.667076,181
SHAPE00442,46.39491,11.667092,182
SHAPE00442,46.394936,11.667114,183
SHAPE00442,46.395042,11.667202,184
SHAPE00442,46.39523,11.667352,185
SHAPE00442,46.3953,11.667409,186
SHAPE00442,46.395397,11.667486,187
SHAPE00442,46.39546,11.667539,188
SHAPE00442,46.395508,11.667594,189
SHAPE00442,46.39559,11.667708,190
SHAPE00442,46.395622,11.667759,191
SHAPE00442,46.39564,11.667792,192
SHAPE00442,46.395657,11.667822,193
SHAPE00442,46.395676,11.667866,194
SHAPE00442,46.395683,11.66788,195
SHAPE00442,46.39569,11.667898,196
SHAPE00442,46.39572,11.667974,197
SHAPE00442,46.395744,11.668056,198
SHAPE00442,46.395767,11.668154,199
SHAPE00442,46.39579,11.668279,200
SHAPE00442,46.39583,11.668455,201
SHAPE00442,46.395924,11.668642,202
SHAPE00442,46.396038,11.668802,203
SHAPE00442,46.39605,11.668818,204
SHAPE00442,46.39607,11.668841,205
SHAPE00442,46.396072,11.66885,206
SHAPE00442,46.39615,11.668947,207
SHAPE00442,46.39623,11.669058,208
SHAPE00442,46.396294,11.669134,209
SHAPE00442,46.396366,11.66921,210
SHAPE00442,46.396458,11.669287,211
SHAPE00442,46.396503,11.669321,212
SHAPE00442,46.39655,11.66935,213
SHAPE00442,46.396637,11.669399,214
SHAPE00442,46.396675,11.669417,215
SHAPE00442,46.396725,11.669431,216
SHAPE00442,46.396763,11.669435,217
SHAPE00442,46.396763,11.669435,218
SHAPE00442,46.396797,11.669438,219
SHAPE00442,46.39688,11.669441,220
SHAPE00442,46.39698,11.669432,221
SHAPE00442,46.397022,11.669422,222
SHAPE00442,46.39707,11.669396,223
SHAPE00442,46.39715,11.669362,224
SHAPE00442,46.397186,11.669346,225
SHAPE00442,46.39724,11.669324,226
SHAPE00442,46.39732,11.669287,227
SHAPE00442,46.397346,11.669271,228
SHAPE00442,46.397358,11.669265,229
SHAPE00442,46.397385,11.66925,230
SHAPE00442,46.397408,11.669238,231
SHAPE00442,46.397488,11.669196,232
SHAPE00442,46.39755,11.669167,233
SHAPE00442,46.397614,11.66913,234
SHAPE00442,46.397697,11.669095,235
SHAPE00442,46.397778,11.669071,236
SHAPE00442,46.39785,11.669052,237
SHAPE00442,46.397934,11.669044,238
SHAPE00442,46.398106,11.669043,239
SHAPE00442,46.398357,11.669044,240
SHAPE00442,46.398567,11.66905,241
SHAPE00442,46.398666,11.669049,242
SHAPE00442,46.398796,11.669056,243
SHAPE00442,46.39886,11.669064,244
SHAPE00442,46.39893,11.669074,245
SHAPE00442,46.399055,11.66911,246
SHAPE00442,46.399166,11.669158,247
SHAPE00442,46.39925,11.669207,248
SHAPE00442,46.399338,11.669274,249
SHAPE00442,46.39941,11.669336,250
SHAPE00442,46.399498,11.669423,251
SHAPE00442,46.399597,11.66953,252
SHAPE00442,46.399696,11.669635,253
SHAPE00442,46.400032,11.669991,254
SHAPE00442,46.400658,11.67065,255
SHAPE00442,46.40074,11.670738,256
SHAPE00442,46.401417,11.67145,257
SHAPE00442,46.401714,11.671773,258
SHAPE00442,46.40188,11.671961,259
SHAPE00442,46.402008,11.67212,260
SHAPE00442,46.40205,11.672215,261
SHAPE00442,46.40218,11.67239,262
SHAPE00442,46.402306,11.672583,263
SHAPE00442,46.402378,11.672687,264
SHAPE00442,46.402447,11.672801,265
SHAPE00442,46.402477,11.67287,266
SHAPE00442,46.402493,11.67295,267
SHAPE00442,46.402523,11.673058,268
SHAPE00442,46.402515,11.673105,269
SHAPE00442,46.402515,11.673182,270
SHAPE00442,46.402534,11.673266,271
SHAPE00442,46.402584,11.673339,272
SHAPE00442,46.402657,11.673378,273
SHAPE00442,46.40271,11.673373,274
SHAPE00442,46.402756,11.673413,275
SHAPE00442,46.402805,11.673435,276
SHAPE00442,46.40286,11.673458,277
SHAPE00442,46.40291,11.673493,278
SHAPE00442,46.402958,11.673544,279
SHAPE00442,46.403004,11.673604,280
SHAPE00442,46.4031,11.673739,281
SHAPE00442,46.40331,11.674036,282
SHAPE00442,46.403347,11.674062,283
SHAPE00442,46.404095,11.675295,284
SHAPE00442,46.40446,11.675621,285
SHAPE00442,46.404625,11.675716,286
SHAPE00442,46.40554,11.675875,287
SHAPE00442,46.40569,11.67591,288
SHAPE00442,46.405872,11.676017,289
SHAPE00442,46.40638,11.676475,290
SHAPE00442,46.406494,11.676551,291
SHAPE00442,46.406654,11.676581,292
SHAPE00442,46.40709,11.676614,293
SHAPE00442,46.407192,11.676635,294
SHAPE00442,46.407284,11.676654,295
SHAPE00442,46.407402,11.676713,296
SHAPE00442,46.407486,11.676757,297
SHAPE00442,46.407654,11.676816,298
SHAPE00442,46.40797,11.676778,299
SHAPE00442,46.408688,11.67661,300
SHAPE00442,46.409027,11.676574,301
SHAPE00442,46.40938,11.676599,302
SHAPE00442,46.40979,11.676728,303
SHAPE00442,46.410397,11.676918,304
SHAPE00442,46.410778,11.677038,305
SHAPE00442,46.414387,11.678172,306
SHAPE00442,46.4146,11.678254,307
SHAPE00442,46.41472,11.678329,308
SHAPE00442,46.4148,11.678415,309
SHAPE00442,46.414955,11.678731,310
SHAPE00442,46.415047,11.678905,311
SHAPE00442,46.41518,11.679012,312
SHAPE00442,46.41554,11.679207,313
SHAPE00442,46.417305,11.680014,314
SHAPE00442,46.41903,11.680559,315
SHAPE00442,46.41917,11.680614,316
SHAPE00442,46.41919,11.680644,317
SHAPE00442,46.419212,11.680664,318
SHAPE00442,46.41924,11.680674,319
SHAPE00442,46.41927,11.68067,320
SHAPE00442,46.419296,11.680655,321
SHAPE00442,46.419662,11.68082,322
SHAPE00442,46.419895,11.680996,323
SHAPE00442,46.420055,11.681107,324
SHAPE00442,46.420147,11.681188,325
SHAPE00442,46.42051,11.681502,326
SHAPE00442,46.420544,11.68153,327
SHAPE00442,46.42062,11.681593,328
SHAPE00442,46.42066,11.681573,329
SHAPE00442,46.420696,11.681543,330
SHAPE00442,46.42075,11.681502,331
SHAPE00442,46.420822,11.681479,332
SHAPE00442,46.42133,11.681505,333
SHAPE00442,46.421505,11.681479,334
SHAPE00442,46.421665,11.681464,335
SHAPE00442,46.42177,11.681401,336
SHAPE00442,46.421936,11.681242,337
SHAPE00442,46.42231,11.68089,338
SHAPE00442,46.42233,11.680872,339
SHAPE00442,46.42241,11.680798,340
SHAPE00442,46.422695,11.680532,341
SHAPE00442,46.422745,11.68049,342
SHAPE00442,46.422832,11.680411,343
SHAPE00442,46.422832,11.680411,344
SHAPE00442,46.42287,11.680375,345
SHAPE00442,46.423122,11.680135,346
SHAPE00442,46.42341,11.679868,347
SHAPE00442,46.423645,11.679581,348
SHAPE00442,46.42387,11.67925,349
SHAPE00442,46.42426,11.678693,350
SHAPE00442,46.42432,11.678569,351
SHAPE00442,46.424355,11.678418,352
SHAPE00442,46.42435,11.67825,353
SHAPE00442,46.424313,11.678121,354
SHAPE00442,46.424225,11.678009,355
SHAPE00442,46.423992,11.677889,356
SHAPE00442,46.423923,11.677871,357
SHAPE00442,46.42339,11.677725,358
SHAPE00442,46.423122,11.677611,359
SHAPE00442,46.422882,11.677474,360
SHAPE00442,46.422794,11.677419,361
SHAPE00442,46.422764,11.677394,362
SHAPE00442,46.422695,11.677335,363
SHAPE00442,46.42252,11.677176,364
SHAPE00442,46.422256,11.676957,365
SHAPE00442,46.422146,11.676793,366
SHAPE00442,46.422066,11.676641,367
SHAPE00442,46.42203,11.676556,368
SHAPE00442,46.421997,11.676424,369
SHAPE00442,46.42193,11.67609,370
SHAPE00442,46.421913,11.676057,371
SHAPE00442,46.421894,11.676025,372
SHAPE00442,46.421818,11.675938,373
SHAPE00442,46.421658,11.675829,374
SHAPE00442,46.42109,11.675348,375
SHAPE00442,46.42095,11.675123,376
SHAPE00442,46.420864,11.674992,377
SHAPE00442,46.420803,11.674914,378
SHAPE00442,46.42082,11.675091,379
SHAPE00442,46.420837,11.675187,380
SHAPE00442,46.420883,11.675294,381
SHAPE00442,46.42126,11.675987,382
SHAPE00442,46.42131,11.676105,383
SHAPE00442,46.421314,11.676172,384
SHAPE00442,46.421314,11.676172,385
SHAPE00442,46.421326,11.676286,386
SHAPE00442,46.42107,11.6762,387
SHAPE00442,46.420876,11.676088,388
SHAPE00442,46.420616,11.675945,389
SHAPE00442,46.42021,11.675722,390
SHAPE00442,46.420174,11.675702,391
SHAPE00442,46.419605,11.675411,392
SHAPE00442,46.41942,11.67531,393
SHAPE00442,46.41917,11.675179,394
SHAPE00442,46.418865,11.675022,395
SHAPE00442,46.418816,11.674991,396
SHAPE00442,46.41881,11.675036,397
SHAPE00442,46.418797,11.675306,398
SHAPE00442,46.41874,11.67565,399
SHAPE00442,46.418697,11.675764,400
SHAPE00442,46.418194,11.676561,401
SHAPE00442,46.418167,11.676605,402
SHAPE00442,46.41827,11.676979,403
SHAPE00442,46.41829,11.677059,404
SHAPE00442,46.41831,11.677136,405
SHAPE00442,46.41833,11.67723,406
SHAPE00442,46.418354,11.677316,407
SHAPE00442,46.418354,11.677316,408
SHAPE00442,46.418495,11.677821,409
SHAPE00442,46.41877,11.678856,410
SHAPE00442,46.41926,11.680398,411
SHAPE00442,46.419228,11.680401,412
SHAPE00442,46.419197,11.680418,413
SHAPE00442,46.419174,11.680447,414
SHAPE00442,46.41916,11.680486,415
SHAPE00442,46.41915,11.68053,416
SHAPE00442,46.419155,11.680573,417
SHAPE00442,46.41917,11.680614,418
SHAPE00442,46.41919,11.680644,419
SHAPE00442,46.419212,11.680664,420
SHAPE00442,46.41924,11.680674,421
SHAPE00442,46.41927,11.68067,422
SHAPE00442,46.419296,11.680655,423
SHAPE00442,46.419662,11.68082,424
SHAPE00442,46.419895,11.680996,425
SHAPE00442,46.420055,11.681107,426
SHAPE00442,46.420147,11.681188,427
SHAPE00442,46.42051,11.681502,428
SHAPE00442,46.420544,11.68153,429
SHAPE00442,46.42062,11.681593,430
SHAPE00442,46.420856,11.681817,431
SHAPE00442,46.420914,11.681865,432
SHAPE00442,46.420914,11.681865,433
SHAPE00442,46.420925,11.681874,434
SHAPE00442,46.421043,11.681965,435
SHAPE00442,46.421352,11.68219,436
SHAPE00442,46.421425,11.682233,437
SHAPE00442,46.421524,11.68229,438
SHAPE00442,46.421967,11.682461,439
SHAPE00442,46.422817,11.682556,440
SHAPE00442,46.42333,11.68262,441
SHAPE00442,46.423798,11.682694,442
SHAPE00442,46.424465,11.682782,443
SHAPE00442,46.424713,11.682816,444
SHAPE00442,46.424793,11.682812,445
SHAPE00442,46.425198,11.682797,446
SHAPE00442,46.425255,11.682792,447
SHAPE00442,46.425346,11.682789,448
SHAPE00442,46.425713,11.682742,449
SHAPE00442,46.42631,11.68267,450
SHAPE00442,46.426445,11.682665,451
SHAPE00442,46.426563,11.682679,452
SHAPE00442,46.426594,11.682688,453
SHAPE00442,46.426823,11.682753,454
SHAPE00442,46.427147,11.682843,455
SHAPE00442,46.427273,11.682871,456
SHAPE00442,46.427273,11.682871,457
SHAPE00442,46.42748,11.682917,458
SHAPE00442,46.42758,11.682945,459
SHAPE00442,46.427643,11.682982,460
SHAPE00442,46.42779,11.683108,461
SHAPE00442,46.427998,11.683466,462
SHAPE00442,46.428013,11.683496,463
SHAPE00442,46.428043,11.683551,464
SHAPE00442,46.428135,11.683715,465
SHAPE00442,46.428234,11.683966,466
SHAPE00442,46.428295,11.684121,467
SHAPE00442,46.42841,11.684354,468
SHAPE00442,46.428642,11.684772,469
SHAPE00442,46.428864,11.685097,470
SHAPE00442,46.429134,11.685327,471
SHAPE00442,46.429512,11.685574,472
SHAPE00442,46.42966,11.685651,473
SHAPE00442,46.42982,11.685732,474
SHAPE00442,46.429897,11.685731,475
SHAPE00442,46.429974,11.685722,476
SHAPE00442,46.43016,11.685782,477
SHAPE00442,46.430172,11.685804,478
SHAPE00442,46.430187,11.685822,479
SHAPE00442,46.43021,11.685834,480
SHAPE00442,46.430237,11.685835,481
SHAPE00442,46.430264,11.685822,482
SHAPE00442,46.430283,11.685799,483
SHAPE00442,46.430294,11.685779,484
SHAPE00442,46.430298,11.685757,485
SHAPE00442,46.43046,11.685674,486
SHAPE00442,46.430603,11.685721,487
SHAPE00442,46.430912,11.685859,488
SHAPE00442,46.43132,11.686147,489
SHAPE00442,46.431988,11.686594,490
SHAPE00442,46.432243,11.686763,491
SHAPE00442,46.432827,11.687175,492
SHAPE00442,46.432873,11.687207,493
SHAPE00442,46.433044,11.687325,494
SHAPE00442,46.433044,11.687325,495
SHAPE00442,46.433212,11.687441,496
SHAPE00442,46.433277,11.687477,497
SHAPE00442,46.43333,11.687517,498
SHAPE00442,46.43336,11.687547,499
SHAPE00442,46.433617,11.687798,500
SHAPE00442,46.43384,11.688105,501
SHAPE00442,46.434753,11.689272,502
SHAPE00442,46.43519,11.689742,503
SHAPE00442,46.43556,11.69014,504
SHAPE00442,46.43559,11.690242,505
SHAPE00442,46.435658,11.690476,506
SHAPE00442,46.43568,11.690516,507
SHAPE00442,46.43568,11.690516,508
SHAPE00442,46.436,11.691048,509
SHAPE00442,46.43616,11.690786,510
SHAPE00442,46.436188,11.690743,511
SHAPE00442,46.436813,11.691206,512
SHAPE00442,46.43685,11.691247,513
SHAPE00442,46.43724,11.691533,514
SHAPE00442,46.4374,11.691649,515
SHAPE00442,46.437817,11.691996,516
SHAPE00442,46.43826,11.692367,517
SHAPE00442,46.438404,11.692519,518
SHAPE00442,46.438473,11.69259,519
SHAPE00442,46.438534,11.692652,520
SHAPE00442,46.438553,11.692678,521
SHAPE00442,46.438683,11.692838,522
SHAPE00442,46.438747,11.692922,523
SHAPE00442,46.43881,11.693011,524
SHAPE00442,46.43881,11.693011,525
SHAPE00442,46.438976,11.693244,526
SHAPE00442,46.43929,11.693743,527
SHAPE00442,46.440136,11.695086,528
SHAPE00442,46.440434,11.69556,529
SHAPE00442,46.440613,11.695768,530
SHAPE00442,46.440777,11.695828,531
SHAPE00442,46.44091,11.69584,532
SHAPE00442,46.441135,11.695753,533
SHAPE00442,46.441364,11.695571,534
SHAPE00442,46.441586,11.69539,535
SHAPE00442,46.441757,11.695352,536
SHAPE00442,46.44169,11.695462,537
SHAPE00442,46.44169,11.695462,538
SHAPE00442,46.441757,11.695352,539
SHAPE00442,46.44187,11.695354,540
SHAPE00442,46.441967,11.695374,541
SHAPE00442,46.4423,11.695453,542
SHAPE00442,46.443268,11.695691,543
SHAPE00442,46.443584,11.695784,544
SHAPE00442,46.44381,11.695839,545
SHAPE00442,46.44439,11.696023,546
SHAPE00442,46.444958,11.696245,547
SHAPE00442,46.44514,11.696308,548
SHAPE00442,46.44584,11.696527,549
SHAPE00442,46.446617,11.69675,550
SHAPE00442,46.446793,11.696788,551
SHAPE00442,46.447056,11.696827,552
SHAPE00442,46.44721,11.696918,553
SHAPE00442,46.447224,11.696959,554
SHAPE00442,46.447296,11.697037,555
SHAPE00442,46.44736,11.697052,556
SHAPE00442,46.44745,11.697022,557
SHAPE00442,46.447495,11.696978,558
SHAPE00442,46.44763,11.696982,559
SHAPE00442,46.44775,11.697019,560
SHAPE00442,46.44798,11.697106,561
SHAPE00442,46.448074,11.697161,562
SHAPE00442,46.448227,11.697217,563
SHAPE00442,46.448837,11.697403,564
SHAPE00442,46.450237,11.697783,565
SHAPE00442,46.45146,11.698438,566
SHAPE00442,46.452137,11.69865,567
SHAPE00442,46.453087,11.699,568
SHAPE00442,46.455715,11.69959,569
SHAPE00442,46.45588,11.699621,570
SHAPE00442,46.456173,11.699731,571
SHAPE00442,46.45643,11.699925,572
SHAPE00442,46.45657,11.700112,573
SHAPE00442,46.456688,11.700322,574
SHAPE00442,46.4568,11.700521,575
SHAPE00442,46.45701,11.700923,576
SHAPE00442,46.45707,11.700997,577
SHAPE00442,46.457153,11.701101,578
SHAPE00442,46.457283,11.70118,579
SHAPE00442,46.45761,11.701209,580
SHAPE00442,46.45761,11.701209,581
SHAPE00442,46.457973,11.701306,582
SHAPE00442,46.458157,11.70135,583
SHAPE00442,46.458347,11.701425,584
SHAPE00442,46.458496,11.701531,585
SHAPE00442,46.45857,11.701584,586
SHAPE00442,46.45875,11.70177,587
SHAPE00442,46.458893,11.70197,588
SHAPE00442,46.459023,11.702198,589
SHAPE00442,46.459145,11.702397,590
SHAPE00442,46.45926,11.702639,591
SHAPE00442,46.459362,11.702955,592
SHAPE00442,46.45938,11.70303,593
SHAPE00442,46.4594,11.703102,594
SHAPE00442,46.45942,11.703182,595
SHAPE00442,46.45946,11.703471,596
SHAPE00442,46.459488,11.703971,597
SHAPE00442,46.459507,11.704388,598
SHAPE00442,46.459526,11.704781,599
SHAPE00442,46.459587,11.705978,600
SHAPE00442,46.459652,11.706379,601
SHAPE00442,46.459713,11.706608,602
SHAPE00442,46.46028,11.708296,603
SHAPE00442,46.460396,11.708634,604
SHAPE00442,46.46053,11.708975,605
SHAPE00442,46.460724,11.709401,606
SHAPE00442,46.460785,11.709537,607
SHAPE00442,46.460796,11.709558,608
SHAPE00442,46.460808,11.709586,609
SHAPE00442,46.46095,11.709929,610
SHAPE00442,46.46099,11.710041,611
SHAPE00442,46.461006,11.710076,612
SHAPE00442,46.46102,11.710122,613
SHAPE00442,46.46169,11.712093,614
SHAPE00442,46.46204,11.713075,615
SHAPE00442,46.462387,11.714137,616
SHAPE00442,46.462406,11.714219,617
SHAPE00442,46.462795,11.714921,618
SHAPE00442,46.462795,11.714921,619
SHAPE00442,46.462822,11.714966,620
SHAPE00442,46.462826,11.714972,621
SHAPE00442,46.46303,11.715328,622
SHAPE00442,46.463284,11.715734,623
SHAPE00442,46.46347,11.715906,624
SHAPE00442,46.463734,11.716119,625
SHAPE00442,46.464195,11.716437,626
SHAPE00442,46.46488,11.716894,627
SHAPE00442,46.46509,11.71715,628
SHAPE00442,46.46521,11.717456,629
SHAPE00442,46.465244,11.717505,630
SHAPE00442,46.465874,11.719861,631
SHAPE00442,46.466995,11.721756,632
SHAPE00442,46.467777,11.722695,633
SHAPE00442,46.468,11.723001,634
SHAPE00442,46.46812,11.723384,635
SHAPE00442,46.46852,11.724978,636
SHAPE00442,46.468548,11.725016,637
SHAPE00442,46.468895,11.725504,638
SHAPE00442,46.469246,11.725986,639
SHAPE00442,46.469296,11.726084,640
SHAPE00442,46.469322,11.726176,641
SHAPE00442,46.469517,11.726968,642
SHAPE00442,46.469547,11.72709,643
SHAPE00442,46.469604,11.727312,644
SHAPE00442,46.469727,11.727808,645
SHAPE00442,46.469727,11.727808,646
SHAPE00442,46.469864,11.728336,647
SHAPE00442,46.46999,11.728827,648
SHAPE00442,46.470177,11.729148,649
SHAPE00442,46.470604,11.729656,650
SHAPE00442,46.470898,11.730008,651
SHAPE00442,46.47114,11.730227,652
SHAPE00442,46.472183,11.730955,653
SHAPE00442,46.472393,11.731172,654
SHAPE00442,46.472534,11.731383,655
SHAPE00442,46.47267,11.731739,656
SHAPE00442,46.473114,11.733432,657
SHAPE00442,46.47325,11.733958,658
SHAPE00442,46.47332,11.73424,659
SHAPE00442,46.473392,11.734522,660
SHAPE00442,46.473427,11.734658,661
SHAPE00442,46.473457,11.734781,662
SHAPE00442,46.473476,11.734941,663
SHAPE00442,46.473484,11.735098,664
SHAPE00442,46.473454,11.735509,665
SHAPE00442,46.47344,11.735685,666
SHAPE00442,46.473404,11.73611,667
SHAPE00442,46.4734,11.736434,668
SHAPE00442,46.473415,11.736544,669
SHAPE00442,46.47348,11.736788,670
SHAPE00442,46.473675,11.737155,671
SHAPE00442,46.47396,11.737637,672
SHAPE00442,46.47399,11.737688,673
SHAPE00442,46.474075,11.737835,674
SHAPE00442,46.474277,11.738162,675
SHAPE00442,46.474373,11.738317,676
SHAPE00442,46.474373,11.738317,677
SHAPE00442,46.474464,11.738462,678
SHAPE00442,46.474594,11.738667,679
SHAPE00442,46.474667,11.73877,680
SHAPE00442,46.474792,11.738903,681
SHAPE00442,46.475338,11.739461,682
SHAPE00442,46.475376,11.739503,683
SHAPE00442,46.475662,11.739802,684
SHAPE00442,46.475903,11.74007,685
SHAPE00442,46.475933,11.740102,686
SHAPE00442,46.476032,11.74022,687
SHAPE00442,46.476124,11.740363,688
SHAPE00442,46.47619,11.740504,689
SHAPE00442,46.47624,11.740666,690
SHAPE00442,46.476345,11.740748,691
SHAPE00442,46.476517,11.740883,692
SHAPE00442,46.476517,11.740883,693
SHAPE00442,46.476345,11.740748,694
SHAPE00442,46.47624,11.740666,695
SHAPE00442,46.47628,11.740848,696
SHAPE00442,46.476437,11.74165,697
SHAPE00442,46.476463,11.741778,698
SHAPE00442,46.476498,11.741942,699
SHAPE00442,46.476524,11.742077,700
SHAPE00442,46.476547,11.742196,701
SHAPE00442,46.476597,11.742439,702
SHAPE00442,46.47679,11.743463,703
SHAPE00442,46.476807,11.743546,704
SHAPE00442,46.476814,11.743843,705
SHAPE00442,46.476765,11.7442,706
SHAPE00442,46.47674,11.74439,707
SHAPE00442,46.476723,11.744568,708
SHAPE00442,46.47673,11.744748,709
SHAPE00442,46.476757,11.744974,710
SHAPE00442,46.476807,11.745155,711
SHAPE00442,46.47706,11.745898,712
SHAPE00442,46.477234,11.746456,713
SHAPE00442,46.47742,11.747421,714
SHAPE00442,46.477585,11.747875,715
SHAPE00442,46.477764,11.748287,716
SHAPE00442,46.478043,11.748739,717
SHAPE00442,46.478207,11.749087,718
SHAPE00442,46.47835,11.749566,719
SHAPE00442,46.478535,11.750161,720
SHAPE00442,46.47875,11.750849,721
SHAPE00442,46.47919,11.752076,722
SHAPE00442,46.47928,11.752721,723
SHAPE00442,46.479313,11.753357,724
SHAPE00442,46.479256,11.753589,725
SHAPE00442,46.479084,11.75404,726
SHAPE00442,46.478924,11.754343,727
SHAPE00442,46.47885,11.754683,728
SHAPE00442,46.47883,11.754902,729
SHAPE00442,46.478848,11.755106,730
SHAPE00442,46.478928,11.755494,731
SHAPE00442,46.479042,11.75586,732
SHAPE00442,46.479107,11.756089,733
SHAPE00442,46.479137,11.756297,734
SHAPE00442,46.47913,11.756462,735
SHAPE00442,46.47912,11.756642,736
SHAPE00442,46.479065,11.756888,737
SHAPE00442,46.478924,11.757412,738
SHAPE00442,46.478878,11.757612,739
SHAPE00442,46.478874,11.757824,740
SHAPE00442,46.478905,11.758059,741
SHAPE00442,46.478973,11.758313,742
SHAPE00442,46.47908,11.758695,743
SHAPE00442,46.47922,11.75918,744
SHAPE00442,46.47922,11.75918,745
SHAPE00442,46.479282,11.759389,746
SHAPE00442,46.47931,11.759501,747
SHAPE00442,46.479412,11.759896,748
SHAPE00442,46.47944,11.759994,749
SHAPE00442,46.47951,11.760303,750
SHAPE00442,46.479534,11.760521,751
SHAPE00442,46.47952,11.760744,752
SHAPE00442,46.479477,11.761227,753
SHAPE00442,46.479404,11.761714,754
SHAPE00442,46.479355,11.761885,755
SHAPE00442,46.479282,11.762043,756
SHAPE00442,46.479176,11.762171,757
SHAPE00442,46.4788,11.762546,758
SHAPE00442,46.478622,11.76276,759
SHAPE00442,46.478558,11.762883,760
SHAPE00442,46.47851,11.763007,761
SHAPE00442,46.47844,11.763146,762
SHAPE00442,46.47833,11.763287,763
SHAPE00442,46.47818,11.763448,764
SHAPE00442,46.477955,11.763921,765
SHAPE00442,46.477936,11.76397,766
SHAPE00442,46.477936,11.76397,767
SHAPE00442,46.47781,11.764297,768
SHAPE00442,46.47776,11.764454,769
SHAPE00442,46.477673,11.765058,770
SHAPE00442,46.477608,11.765265,771
SHAPE00442,46.477386,11.765696,772
SHAPE00442,46.4773,11.765966,773
SHAPE00442,46.477276,11.766149,774
SHAPE00442,46.477287,11.766456,775
SHAPE00442,46.47731,11.766978,776
SHAPE00442,46.477364,11.767689,777
SHAPE00442,46.47738,11.767907,778
SHAPE00442,46.47742,11.768105,779
SHAPE00442,46.477512,11.768397,780
SHAPE00442,46.477547,11.768616,781
SHAPE00442,46.477528,11.768862,782
SHAPE00442,46.477474,11.769082,783
SHAPE00442,46.47739,11.769356,784
SHAPE00442,46.47727,11.769763,785
SHAPE00442,46.47718,11.77006,786
SHAPE00442,46.47712,11.7702,787
SHAPE00442,46.47704,11.770303,788
SHAPE00442,46.476818,11.770443,789
SHAPE00442,46.47664,11.770558,790
SHAPE00442,46.476448,11.770739,791
SHAPE00442,46.476337,11.770855,792
SHAPE00442,46.476334,11.770864,793
SHAPE00442,46.476276,11.770946,794
SHAPE00442,46.476276,11.770946,795
SHAPE00442,46.47625,11.770988,796
SHAPE00442,46.47616,11.771142,797
SHAPE00442,46.476105,11.771226,798
SHAPE00442,46.47606,11.771306,799
SHAPE00442,46.47594,11.77151,800
SHAPE00442,46.47547,11.772314,801
SHAPE00442,46.475468,11.772324,802
SHAPE00442,46.47501,11.773085,803
SHAPE00442,46.474884,11.773282,804
SHAPE00442,46.47486,11.773316,805
SHAPE00442,46.47429,11.774208,806
SHAPE00442,46.474228,11.774301,807
SHAPE00442,46.474155,11.77441,808
SHAPE00442,46.474155,11.77441,809
SHAPE00442,46.474117,11.774462,810
SHAPE00442,46.474102,11.77449,811
SHAPE00442,46.474033,11.774602,812
SHAPE00442,46.47402,11.774625,813
SHAPE00442,46.47348,11.775448,814
SHAPE00442,46.47341,11.77555,815
SHAPE00442,46.473385,11.775593,816
SHAPE00442,46.473183,11.775901,817
SHAPE00442,46.473038,11.776129,818
SHAPE00442,46.472794,11.776506,819
SHAPE00442,46.472706,11.776647,820
SHAPE00442,46.472534,11.776732,821
SHAPE00442,46.47249,11.776713,822
SHAPE00442,46.472443,11.776716,823
SHAPE00442,46.4724,11.77674,824
SHAPE00442,46.472363,11.776782,825
SHAPE00442,46.47234,11.776839,826
SHAPE00442,46.47233,11.776905,827
SHAPE00442,46.472332,11.776972,828
SHAPE00442,46.472267,11.777104,829
SHAPE00442,46.472218,11.777213,830
SHAPE00442,46.4721,11.777322,831
SHAPE00442,46.4717,11.77769,832
SHAPE00442,46.47164,11.777741,833
SHAPE00442,46.47156,11.777814,834
SHAPE00442,46.47156,11.777814,835
SHAPE00442,46.47145,11.777915,836
SHAPE00442,46.470695,11.778603,837
SHAPE00442,46.4706,11.778659,838
SHAPE00442,46.47048,11.778702,839
SHAPE00442,46.47038,11.778687,840
SHAPE00442,46.470337,11.778678,841
SHAPE00442,46.470104,11.778631,842
SHAPE00442,46.469994,11.778605,843
SHAPE00442,46.469456,11.778633,844
SHAPE00442,46.46937,11.778644,845
SHAPE00442,46.469246,11.778653,846
SHAPE00442,46.468746,11.778688,847
SHAPE00442,46.468502,11.778735,848
SHAPE00442,46.468243,11.778913,849
SHAPE00442,46.467968,11.779262,850
SHAPE00442,46.467785,11.779494,851
SHAPE00442,46.467716,11.779572,852
SHAPE00442,46.467197,11.780224,853
SHAPE00442,46.466988,11.780416,854
SHAPE00442,46.466446,11.780829,855
SHAPE00442,46.46634,11.780912,856
SHAPE00442,46.46634,11.780912,857
SHAPE00442,46.46629,11.780951,858
SHAPE00442,46.465965,11.781204,859
SHAPE00442,46.465565,11.781517,860
SHAPE00442,46.464306,11.782497,861
SHAPE00442,46.463997,11.78271,862
SHAPE00442,46.463715,11.782788,863
SHAPE00442,46.463425,11.782825,864
SHAPE00442,46.46303,11.78286,865
SHAPE00442,46.462833,11.782878,866
SHAPE00442,46.46248,11.782914,867
SHAPE00442,46.46213,11.78295,868
SHAPE00442,46.46207,11.782957,869
SHAPE00442,46.46195,11.782982,870
SHAPE00442,46.46195,11.782982,871
SHAPE00442,46.46188,11.782996,872
SHAPE00442,46.46183,11.783002,873
SHAPE00442,46.461697,11.783048,874
SHAPE00442,46.46167,11.783064,875
SHAPE00442,46.461582,11.783113,876
SHAPE00442,46.461292,11.783311,877
SHAPE00442,46.460976,11.783628,878
SHAPE00442,46.46088,11.783736,879
SHAPE00442,46.460785,11.783843,880
SHAPE00442,46.460606,11.784047,881
SHAPE00442,46.460575,11.784082,882
SHAPE00442,46.46012,11.784595,883
SHAPE00442,46.46008,11.78465,884
SHAPE00442,46.459908,11.784886,885
SHAPE00442,46.459736,11.785294,886
SHAPE00442,46.45962,11.785589,887
SHAPE00442,46.45956,11.785728,888
SHAPE00442,46.459553,11.785748,889
SHAPE00442,46.459457,11.785967,890
SHAPE00442,46.459408,11.786091,891
SHAPE00442,46.459408,11.786091,892
SHAPE00442,46.459347,11.786237,893
SHAPE00442,46.459225,11.786533,894
SHAPE00442,46.459183,11.786644,895
SHAPE00442,46.45915,11.786772,896
SHAPE00442,46.45879,11.78803,897
SHAPE00442,46.45852,11.788694,898
SHAPE00442,46.458496,11.788754,899
SHAPE00442,46.458435,11.788903,900
SHAPE00442,46.458405,11.78897,901
SHAPE00442,46.45838,11.789051,902
SHAPE00442,46.45827,11.789393,903
SHAPE00442,46.45824,11.789539,904
SHAPE00442,46.458187,11.78978,905
SHAPE00442,46.458157,11.789939,906
SHAPE00442,46.45809,11.790258,907
SHAPE00442,46.45793,11.791038,908
SHAPE00442,46.457912,11.791124,909
SHAPE00442,46.457897,11.791184,910
SHAPE00442,46.457882,11.791233,911
SHAPE00442,46.457787,11.791646,912
SHAPE00442,46.457676,11.79203,913
SHAPE00442,46.457516,11.792111,914
SHAPE00442,46.457355,11.792058,915
SHAPE00443,45.851547,10.978811,1
SHAPE00443,45.851513,10.97875,2
SHAPE00443,45.85144,10.978605,3
SHAPE00443,45.851364,10.97849,4
SHAPE00443,45.85133,10.978433,5
SHAPE00443,45.851215,10.97825,6
SHAPE00443,45.85113,10.978104,7
SHAPE00443,45.851044,10.977944,8
SHAPE00443,45.851025,10.977909,9
SHAPE00443,45.850967,10.97781,10
SHAPE00443,45.850933,10.977731,11
SHAPE00443,45.850903,10.977644,12
SHAPE00443,45.850872,10.977503,13
SHAPE00443,45.850838,10.977284,14
SHAPE00443,45.850822,10.977093,15
SHAPE00443,45.850826,10.976871,16
SHAPE00443,45.850826,10.976856,17
SHAPE00443,45.850845,10.976643,18
SHAPE00443,45.85091,10.976217,19
SHAPE00443,45.851006,10.975455,20
SHAPE00443,45.851086,10.974838,21
SHAPE00443,45.851135,10.974593,22
SHAPE00443,45.8512,10.974352,23
SHAPE00443,45.85121,10.974316,24
SHAPE00443,45.851215,10.974275,25
SHAPE00443,45.851276,10.973703,26
SHAPE00443,45.851376,10.973235,27
SHAPE00443,45.851597,10.972616,28
SHAPE00443,45.85167,10.972445,29
SHAPE00443,45.851833,10.972049,30
SHAPE00443,45.851833,10.972049,31
SHAPE00443,45.852062,10.971505,32
SHAPE00443,45.85207,10.971484,33
SHAPE00443,45.852352,10.970753,34
SHAPE00443,45.852436,10.970543,35
SHAPE00443,45.85245,10.970508,36
SHAPE00443,45.852524,10.970325,37
SHAPE00443,45.85259,10.970149,38
SHAPE00443,45.85317,10.968691,39
SHAPE00443,45.853233,10.968545,40
SHAPE00443,45.85339,10.968103,41
SHAPE00443,45.853497,10.967813,42
SHAPE00443,45.853596,10.967516,43
SHAPE00443,45.853596,10.967516,44
SHAPE00443,45.853615,10.967465,45
SHAPE00443,45.853657,10.967273,46
SHAPE00443,45.853695,10.967096,47
SHAPE00443,45.85372,10.966764,48
SHAPE00443,45.853683,10.966064,49
SHAPE00443,45.85363,10.965144,50
SHAPE00443,45.85362,10.964933,51
SHAPE00443,45.853596,10.964272,52
SHAPE00443,45.85366,10.963554,53
SHAPE00443,45.85384,10.961973,54
SHAPE00443,45.853867,10.961433,55
SHAPE00443,45.85383,10.959575,56
SHAPE00443,45.853855,10.959114,57
SHAPE00443,45.85389,10.958848,58
SHAPE00443,45.853996,10.958323,59
SHAPE00443,45.854095,10.957947,60
SHAPE00443,45.854374,10.9571,61
SHAPE00443,45.854416,10.95695,62
SHAPE00443,45.854477,10.956726,63
SHAPE00443,45.854546,10.956408,64
SHAPE00443,45.854588,10.95607,65
SHAPE00443,45.854607,10.95586,66
SHAPE00443,45.854618,10.955782,67
SHAPE00443,45.854626,10.955687,68
SHAPE00443,45.854633,10.955513,69
SHAPE00443,45.854633,10.955343,70
SHAPE00443,45.854572,10.95482,71
SHAPE00443,45.854507,10.954373,72
SHAPE00443,45.8543,10.953075,73
SHAPE00443,45.854286,10.95293,74
SHAPE00443,45.854282,10.952789,75
SHAPE00443,45.85428,10.952622,76
SHAPE00443,45.854282,10.952456,77
SHAPE00443,45.85431,10.952085,78
SHAPE00443,45.854443,10.951062,79
SHAPE00443,45.85467,10.949212,80
SHAPE00443,45.85467,10.949212,81
SHAPE00443,45.854675,10.949173,82
SHAPE00443,45.85503,10.946424,83
SHAPE00443,45.85503,10.946424,84
SHAPE00443,45.855038,10.946356,85
SHAPE00443,45.85505,10.946228,86
SHAPE00443,45.855484,10.942694,87
SHAPE00443,45.855503,10.94252,88
SHAPE00443,45.855515,10.942365,89
SHAPE00443,45.85551,10.942232,90
SHAPE00443,45.85551,10.942085,91
SHAPE00443,45.8555,10.941931,92
SHAPE00443,45.85548,10.941798,93
SHAPE00443,45.855453,10.941666,94
SHAPE00443,45.85539,10.941403,95
SHAPE00443,45.8553,10.941089,96
SHAPE00443,45.854767,10.939178,97
SHAPE00443,45.854485,10.93822,98
SHAPE00443,45.85424,10.937426,99
SHAPE00443,45.85422,10.937328,100
SHAPE00443,45.85421,10.937227,101
SHAPE00443,45.854164,10.936876,102
SHAPE00443,45.854145,10.936511,103
SHAPE00443,45.854153,10.93635,104
SHAPE00443,45.85418,10.936179,105
SHAPE00443,45.854267,10.935736,106
SHAPE00443,45.854446,10.934974,107
SHAPE00443,45.854538,10.934559,108
SHAPE00443,45.854546,10.934518,109
SHAPE00443,45.85463,10.93414,110
SHAPE00443,45.854652,10.934036,111
SHAPE00443,45.85484,10.933211,112
SHAPE00443,45.854893,10.932967,113
SHAPE00443,45.854965,10.932694,114
SHAPE00443,45.85504,10.932456,115
SHAPE00443,45.855106,10.932283,116
SHAPE00443,45.85515,10.932216,117
SHAPE00443,45.855186,10.932206,118
SHAPE00443,45.85522,10.932187,119
SHAPE00443,45.855255,10.932158,120
SHAPE00443,45.855286,10.932122,121
SHAPE00443,45.855362,10.932101,122
SHAPE00443,45.855488,10.932125,123
SHAPE00443,45.855614,10.932152,124
SHAPE00443,45.855747,10.932211,125
SHAPE00443,45.855747,10.932211,126
SHAPE00443,45.855785,10.932227,127
SHAPE00443,45.856026,10.932335,128
SHAPE00443,45.856064,10.932347,129
SHAPE00443,45.856102,10.932349,130
SHAPE00443,45.85616,10.932343,131
SHAPE00443,45.856197,10.932337,132
SHAPE00443,45.856236,10.932326,133
SHAPE00443,45.856262,10.93231,134
SHAPE00443,45.85629,10.932287,135
SHAPE00443,45.856327,10.932252,136
SHAPE00443,45.856358,10.932219,137
SHAPE00443,45.856396,10.932167,138
SHAPE00443,45.85644,10.932071,139
SHAPE00443,45.85647,10.931968,140
SHAPE00443,45.85669,10.930833,141
SHAPE00443,45.856705,10.930793,142
SHAPE00443,45.856728,10.930757,143
SHAPE00443,45.85674,10.930741,144
SHAPE00443,45.856754,10.930731,145
SHAPE00443,45.856773,10.930724,146
SHAPE00443,45.856796,10.930723,147
SHAPE00443,45.856815,10.930726,148
SHAPE00443,45.856834,10.930733,149
SHAPE00443,45.85685,10.930748,150
SHAPE00443,45.85686,10.930775,151
SHAPE00443,45.85688,10.930831,152
SHAPE00443,45.856884,10.930873,153
SHAPE00443,45.85688,10.930914,154
SHAPE00443,45.856846,10.931059,155
SHAPE00443,45.85682,10.931188,156
SHAPE00443,45.856796,10.931294,157
SHAPE00443,45.856792,10.931323,158
SHAPE00443,45.856785,10.931384,159
SHAPE00443,45.856777,10.931446,160
SHAPE00443,45.856773,10.931494,161
SHAPE00443,45.856773,10.931766,162
SHAPE00443,45.85679,10.931857,163
SHAPE00443,45.8568,10.931941,164
SHAPE00443,45.85684,10.932112,165
SHAPE00443,45.85694,10.932482,166
SHAPE00443,45.857105,10.93309,167
SHAPE00443,45.857243,10.933578,168
SHAPE00443,45.85727,10.933707,169
SHAPE00443,45.857285,10.933818,170
SHAPE00443,45.857292,10.933963,171
SHAPE00443,45.85729,10.934351,172
SHAPE00443,45.85729,10.934479,173
SHAPE00443,45.857285,10.934886,174
SHAPE00443,45.857277,10.935005,175
SHAPE00443,45.857273,10.935078,176
SHAPE00443,45.85726,10.935173,177
SHAPE00443,45.85718,10.935545,178
SHAPE00443,45.857174,10.935588,179
SHAPE00443,45.857155,10.935678,180
SHAPE00443,45.857147,10.935777,181
SHAPE00443,45.857132,10.936926,182
SHAPE00443,45.85714,10.937219,183
SHAPE00443,45.857136,10.93748,184
SHAPE00443,45.857132,10.93779,185
SHAPE00443,45.857143,10.937999,186
SHAPE00443,45.857174,10.938249,187
SHAPE00443,45.857258,10.938768,188
SHAPE00443,45.85727,10.938903,189
SHAPE00443,45.857277,10.939038,190
SHAPE00443,45.857338,10.940188,191
SHAPE00443,45.857334,10.940375,192
SHAPE00443,45.857304,10.940496,193
SHAPE00443,45.857254,10.94061,194
SHAPE00443,45.857075,10.940899,195
SHAPE00443,45.856884,10.941193,196
SHAPE00443,45.85682,10.941335,197
SHAPE00443,45.85679,10.941435,198
SHAPE00443,45.85677,10.941518,199
SHAPE00443,45.856647,10.942079,200
SHAPE00443,45.85653,10.942719,201
SHAPE00443,45.856506,10.942878,202
SHAPE00443,45.856506,10.942955,203
SHAPE00443,45.856506,10.942994,204
SHAPE00443,45.85651,10.943016,205
SHAPE00443,45.856518,10.943033,206
SHAPE00443,45.85653,10.94305,207
SHAPE00443,45.856552,10.943069,208
SHAPE00443,45.856567,10.943076,209
SHAPE00443,45.856586,10.943085,210
SHAPE00443,45.856606,10.943082,211
SHAPE00443,45.85662,10.943071,212
SHAPE00443,45.856636,10.943057,213
SHAPE00443,45.85665,10.943034,214
SHAPE00443,45.856663,10.943013,215
SHAPE00443,45.856678,10.942981,216
SHAPE00443,45.856766,10.942723,217
SHAPE00443,45.856846,10.942468,218
SHAPE00443,45.85694,10.942196,219
SHAPE00443,45.857037,10.942011,220
SHAPE00443,45.857384,10.941506,221
SHAPE00443,45.857735,10.94099,222
SHAPE00443,45.85783,10.940846,223
SHAPE00443,45.857883,10.940717,224
SHAPE00443,45.857937,10.940554,225
SHAPE00443,45.857964,10.940355,226
SHAPE00443,45.85796,10.939878,227
SHAPE00443,45.857937,10.939374,228
SHAPE00443,45.857933,10.939123,229
SHAPE00443,45.85795,10.939002,230
SHAPE00443,45.857975,10.9389,231
SHAPE00443,45.858086,10.93834,232
SHAPE00443,45.858128,10.938126,233
SHAPE00443,45.85825,10.937845,234
SHAPE00443,45.858368,10.937715,235
SHAPE00443,45.85853,10.937656,236
SHAPE00443,45.858814,10.937708,237
SHAPE00443,45.859005,10.937684,238
SHAPE00443,45.85914,10.937528,239
SHAPE00443,45.859245,10.937312,240
SHAPE00443,45.859356,10.937023,241
SHAPE00443,45.8595,10.936636,242
SHAPE00443,45.859543,10.936528,243
SHAPE00443,45.85966,10.936319,244
SHAPE00443,45.8598,10.936145,245
SHAPE00443,45.859997,10.936067,246
SHAPE00443,45.86012,10.936101,247
SHAPE00443,45.86021,10.936192,248
SHAPE00443,45.86031,10.936376,249
SHAPE00443,45.860348,10.936584,250
SHAPE00443,45.860397,10.937044,251
SHAPE00443,45.860447,10.937187,252
SHAPE00443,45.860535,10.937293,253
SHAPE00443,45.860653,10.937365,254
SHAPE00443,45.860714,10.93737,255
SHAPE00443,45.860714,10.93737,256
SHAPE00443,45.86074,10.937372,257
SHAPE00443,45.86115,10.9373,258
SHAPE00443,45.86121,10.937363,259
SHAPE00443,45.8612,10.937508,260
SHAPE00443,45.861134,10.93759,261
SHAPE00443,45.860645,10.937898,262
SHAPE00443,45.860588,10.937934,263
SHAPE00443,45.860443,10.938032,264
SHAPE00443,45.8604,10.938073,265
SHAPE00443,45.860283,10.938196,266
SHAPE00443,45.860207,10.938346,267
SHAPE00443,45.860004,10.938825,268
SHAPE00443,45.859917,10.938965,269
SHAPE00443,45.85973,10.939162,270
SHAPE00443,45.859665,10.939294,271
SHAPE00443,45.859695,10.93936,272
SHAPE00443,45.859756,10.939402,273
SHAPE00443,45.859867,10.939391,274
SHAPE00443,45.86,10.939297,275
SHAPE00443,45.86013,10.93921,276
SHAPE00443,45.860332,10.939128,277
SHAPE00443,45.860966,10.939064,278
SHAPE00443,45.861183,10.938861,279
SHAPE00443,45.861286,10.938773,280
SHAPE00443,45.861347,10.938627,281
SHAPE00443,45.86159,10.938121,282
SHAPE00443,45.86181,10.937861,283
SHAPE00443,45.86203,10.937646,284
SHAPE00443,45.86216,10.937577,285
SHAPE00443,45.86227,10.937571,286
SHAPE00443,45.86244,10.937606,287
SHAPE00443,45.862625,10.93774,288
SHAPE00443,45.862823,10.937914,289
SHAPE00443,45.86329,10.938239,290
SHAPE00443,45.86344,10.938295,291
SHAPE00443,45.863533,10.938314,292
SHAPE00443,45.863518,10.938408,293
SHAPE00443,45.863483,10.938423,294
SHAPE00443,45.863235,10.938348,295
SHAPE00443,45.863056,10.938232,296
SHAPE00443,45.862988,10.938179,297
SHAPE00443,45.86295,10.938172,298
SHAPE00443,45.86292,10.93819,299
SHAPE00443,45.862923,10.938232,300
SHAPE00443,45.862953,10.938354,301
SHAPE00443,45.863075,10.938619,302
SHAPE00443,45.863087,10.938716,303
SHAPE00443,45.863052,10.938738,304
SHAPE00443,45.863346,10.939017,305
SHAPE00443,45.86343,10.939089,306
SHAPE00443,45.863537,10.939129,307
SHAPE00443,45.863976,10.939195,308
SHAPE00443,45.864113,10.939243,309
SHAPE00443,45.86418,10.939236,310
SHAPE00443,45.864285,10.939153,311
SHAPE00443,45.864403,10.938944,312
SHAPE00443,45.864487,10.938822,313
SHAPE00443,45.864555,10.938752,314
SHAPE00443,45.864655,10.938734,315
SHAPE00443,45.86479,10.938769,316
SHAPE00443,45.865086,10.938918,317
SHAPE00443,45.865242,10.938925,318
SHAPE00443,45.865345,10.93898,319
SHAPE00443,45.865402,10.939022,320
SHAPE00443,45.865463,10.939106,321
SHAPE00443,45.8655,10.939159,322
SHAPE00443,45.865536,10.939166,323
SHAPE00443,45.86566,10.939104,324
SHAPE00443,45.865738,10.939084,325
SHAPE00443,45.86579,10.939084,326
SHAPE00443,45.865875,10.939156,327
SHAPE00443,45.86597,10.939278,328
SHAPE00443,45.866035,10.939399,329
SHAPE00443,45.866085,10.93947,330
SHAPE00443,45.866154,10.939527,331
SHAPE00443,45.86626,10.939391,332
SHAPE00443,45.86639,10.939174,333
SHAPE00443,45.866463,10.938985,334
SHAPE00443,45.866516,10.938778,335
SHAPE00443,45.866528,10.938543,336
SHAPE00443,45.86654,10.938474,337
SHAPE00443,45.86656,10.938434,338
SHAPE00443,45.866684,10.938266,339
SHAPE00443,45.866802,10.938151,340
SHAPE00443,45.86684,10.938115,341
SHAPE00443,45.866913,10.938033,342
SHAPE00443,45.866936,10.937948,343
SHAPE00443,45.866943,10.937838,344
SHAPE00443,45.86693,10.9377,345
SHAPE00443,45.86686,10.937518,346
SHAPE00443,45.86686,10.937468,347
SHAPE00443,45.866867,10.937415,348
SHAPE00443,45.866882,10.937344,349
SHAPE00443,45.86698,10.937393,350
SHAPE00443,45.86706,10.937417,351
SHAPE00443,45.86718,10.937415,352
SHAPE00443,45.867374,10.93733,353
SHAPE00443,45.867542,10.937201,354
SHAPE00443,45.867714,10.937124,355
SHAPE00443,45.867817,10.9371,356
SHAPE00443,45.867954,10.9371,357
SHAPE00443,45.868374,10.937117,358
SHAPE00443,45.868504,10.937128,359
SHAPE00443,45.868595,10.937158,360
SHAPE00443,45.868668,10.937201,361
SHAPE00443,45.868702,10.937295,362
SHAPE00443,45.8687,10.937387,363
SHAPE00443,45.868668,10.937474,364
SHAPE00443,45.868614,10.937488,365
SHAPE00443,45.86858,10.937696,366
SHAPE00443,45.86865,10.937807,367
SHAPE00443,45.868675,10.937874,368
SHAPE00443,45.86872,10.938002,369
SHAPE00443,45.868763,10.938098,370
SHAPE00443,45.868866,10.938281,371
SHAPE00443,45.868904,10.938314,372
SHAPE00443,45.868904,10.938314,373
SHAPE00443,45.868866,10.938281,374
SHAPE00443,45.868763,10.938098,375
SHAPE00443,45.86872,10.938002,376
SHAPE00443,45.868675,10.937874,377
SHAPE00443,45.86865,10.937807,378
SHAPE00443,45.868668,10.937474,379
SHAPE00443,45.868614,10.937488,380
SHAPE00443,45.868576,10.937497,381
SHAPE00443,45.868443,10.937464,382
SHAPE00443,45.868362,10.93742,383
SHAPE00443,45.868282,10.937391,384
SHAPE00443,45.868206,10.937396,385
SHAPE00443,45.868126,10.93745,386
SHAPE00443,45.867752,10.93791,387
SHAPE00443,45.867683,10.938045,388
SHAPE00443,45.867645,10.9382,389
SHAPE00443,45.867638,10.938326,390
SHAPE00443,45.86766,10.938471,391
SHAPE00443,45.867718,10.938652,392
SHAPE00443,45.867897,10.939041,393
SHAPE00443,45.868015,10.939303,394
SHAPE00443,45.86806,10.939421,395
SHAPE00443,45.86813,10.939548,396
SHAPE00443,45.868046,10.939723,397
SHAPE00443,45.86798,10.939816,398
SHAPE00443,45.867886,10.939959,399
SHAPE00443,45.86787,10.93998,400
SHAPE00443,45.86787,10.93998,401
SHAPE00443,45.867794,10.940102,402
SHAPE00443,45.867733,10.940291,403
SHAPE00443,45.86769,10.940582,404
SHAPE00443,45.86755,10.942214,405
SHAPE00443,45.867496,10.942677,406
SHAPE00443,45.86749,10.942719,407
SHAPE00443,45.86747,10.942834,408
SHAPE00443,45.867447,10.942968,409
SHAPE00443,45.867455,10.943069,410
SHAPE00443,45.867496,10.943144,411
SHAPE00443,45.867554,10.943169,412
SHAPE00443,45.86761,10.943171,413
SHAPE00443,45.867657,10.943118,414
SHAPE00443,45.867695,10.943004,415
SHAPE00443,45.86771,10.942889,416
SHAPE00443,45.86775,10.942531,417
SHAPE00443,45.867798,10.942422,418
SHAPE00443,45.86789,10.942327,419
SHAPE00443,45.867966,10.942291,420
SHAPE00443,45.868122,10.942244,421
SHAPE00443,45.868416,10.942128,422
SHAPE00443,45.868813,10.942027,423
SHAPE00443,45.868885,10.942028,424
SHAPE00443,45.868942,10.942068,425
SHAPE00443,45.86897,10.942151,426
SHAPE00443,45.868954,10.942244,427
SHAPE00443,45.868904,10.942298,428
SHAPE00443,45.868755,10.942309,429
SHAPE00443,45.868706,10.942327,430
SHAPE00443,45.868607,10.942422,431
SHAPE00443,45.868603,10.942431,432
SHAPE00443,45.86858,10.942503,433
SHAPE00443,45.868553,10.942585,434
SHAPE00443,45.86829,10.943613,435
SHAPE00443,45.868267,10.943648,436
SHAPE00443,45.86821,10.943741,437
SHAPE00443,45.868057,10.943991,438
SHAPE00443,45.867973,10.944347,439
SHAPE00443,45.867836,10.945471,440
SHAPE00443,45.867817,10.945598,441
SHAPE00443,45.867783,10.945701,442
SHAPE00443,45.867733,10.945761,443
SHAPE00443,45.86769,10.94579,444
SHAPE00443,45.867638,10.945798,445
SHAPE00443,45.866974,10.945662,446
SHAPE00443,45.866905,10.945657,447
SHAPE00443,45.866837,10.945689,448
SHAPE00443,45.866783,10.945747,449
SHAPE00443,45.866753,10.945845,450
SHAPE00443,45.86672,10.946158,451
SHAPE00443,45.86675,10.946432,452
SHAPE00443,45.866848,10.946671,453
SHAPE00443,45.86704,10.946985,454
SHAPE00443,45.867157,10.947225,455
SHAPE00443,45.86723,10.947471,456
SHAPE00443,45.867264,10.947754,457
SHAPE00443,45.867306,10.948089,458
SHAPE00443,45.86732,10.948508,459
SHAPE00443,45.867306,10.948721,460
SHAPE00443,45.86724,10.948856,461
SHAPE00443,45.867104,10.948885,462
SHAPE00443,45.866344,10.948817,463
SHAPE00443,45.86557,10.948972,464
SHAPE00443,45.86534,10.949086,465
SHAPE00443,45.865158,10.949294,466
SHAPE00443,45.865044,10.949445,467
SHAPE00443,45.864933,10.949604,468
SHAPE00443,45.864803,10.94981,469
SHAPE00443,45.864723,10.949941,470
SHAPE00443,45.864613,10.950085,471
SHAPE00443,45.864613,10.950085,472
SHAPE00443,45.86451,10.950213,473
SHAPE00443,45.86442,10.950795,474
SHAPE00443,45.86444,10.951122,475
SHAPE00443,45.86449,10.95124,476
SHAPE00443,45.864582,10.951261,477
SHAPE00443,45.86474,10.951133,478
SHAPE00443,45.864906,10.950932,479
SHAPE00443,45.865044,10.950899,480
SHAPE00443,45.865173,10.950935,481
SHAPE00443,45.865246,10.951056,482
SHAPE00443,45.865314,10.951537,483
SHAPE00443,45.865406,10.951802,484
SHAPE00443,45.866024,10.952921,485
SHAPE00443,45.86633,10.953254,486
SHAPE00443,45.866634,10.953539,487
SHAPE00443,45.866634,10.953539,488
SHAPE00443,45.866722,10.95362,489
SHAPE00443,45.866863,10.953754,490
SHAPE00443,45.866962,10.953979,491
SHAPE00443,45.86698,10.954293,492
SHAPE00443,45.86689,10.954682,493
SHAPE00443,45.866764,10.955087,494
SHAPE00443,45.866604,10.955352,495
SHAPE00443,45.866493,10.955576,496
SHAPE00443,45.86617,10.956489,497
SHAPE00443,45.865856,10.956964,498
SHAPE00443,45.8655,10.95806,499
SHAPE00443,45.865303,10.958908,500
SHAPE00443,45.865215,10.959826,501
SHAPE00443,45.865276,10.960719,502
SHAPE00443,45.8654,10.961062,503
SHAPE00443,45.865414,10.961205,504
SHAPE00443,45.865414,10.96168,505
SHAPE00443,45.865425,10.961968,506
SHAPE00443,45.86543,10.962061,507
SHAPE00443,45.865448,10.962236,508
SHAPE00443,45.865456,10.962518,509
SHAPE00443,45.865494,10.962705,510
SHAPE00443,45.865475,10.962721,511
SHAPE00443,45.865475,10.962721,512
SHAPE00443,45.865494,10.962705,513
SHAPE00443,45.865456,10.962518,514
SHAPE00443,45.865448,10.962236,515
SHAPE00443,45.86543,10.962061,516
SHAPE00443,45.865425,10.961968,517
SHAPE00443,45.865414,10.96168,518
SHAPE00443,45.865414,10.961205,519
SHAPE00443,45.8654,10.961062,520
SHAPE00443,45.865276,10.960719,521
SHAPE00443,45.865215,10.959826,522
SHAPE00443,45.865303,10.958908,523
SHAPE00443,45.8655,10.95806,524
SHAPE00443,45.865856,10.956964,525
SHAPE00443,45.86617,10.956489,526
SHAPE00443,45.866493,10.955576,527
SHAPE00443,45.866604,10.955352,528
SHAPE00443,45.866764,10.955087,529
SHAPE00443,45.86689,10.954682,530
SHAPE00443,45.86698,10.954293,531
SHAPE00443,45.866962,10.953979,532
SHAPE00443,45.866863,10.953754,533
SHAPE00443,45.866722,10.95362,534
SHAPE00443,45.866634,10.953539,535
SHAPE00443,45.866516,10.953429,536
SHAPE00443,45.866516,10.953429,537
SHAPE00443,45.86633,10.953254,538
SHAPE00443,45.866024,10.952921,539
SHAPE00443,45.865406,10.951802,540
SHAPE00443,45.865314,10.951537,541
SHAPE00443,45.865246,10.951056,542
SHAPE00443,45.865173,10.950935,543
SHAPE00443,45.865044,10.950899,544
SHAPE00443,45.864906,10.950932,545
SHAPE00443,45.86474,10.951133,546
SHAPE00443,45.864582,10.951261,547
SHAPE00443,45.86449,10.95124,548
SHAPE00443,45.86444,10.951122,549
SHAPE00443,45.86442,10.950795,550
SHAPE00443,45.86451,10.950213,551
SHAPE00443,45.864502,10.950229,552
SHAPE00443,45.864502,10.950229,553
SHAPE00443,45.86451,10.950213,554
SHAPE00443,45.864723,10.949941,555
SHAPE00443,45.864803,10.94981,556
SHAPE00443,45.864933,10.949604,557
SHAPE00443,45.865044,10.949445,558
SHAPE00443,45.865158,10.949294,559
SHAPE00443,45.86534,10.949086,560
SHAPE00443,45.86557,10.948972,561
SHAPE00443,45.866344,10.948817,562
SHAPE00443,45.867104,10.948885,563
SHAPE00443,45.86724,10.948856,564
SHAPE00443,45.867306,10.948721,565
SHAPE00443,45.86732,10.948508,566
SHAPE00443,45.867306,10.948089,567
SHAPE00443,45.867264,10.947754,568
SHAPE00443,45.86723,10.947471,569
SHAPE00443,45.867157,10.947225,570
SHAPE00443,45.86704,10.946985,571
SHAPE00443,45.866848,10.946671,572
SHAPE00443,45.86675,10.946432,573
SHAPE00443,45.86672,10.946158,574
SHAPE00443,45.866753,10.945845,575
SHAPE00443,45.866783,10.945747,576
SHAPE00443,45.866837,10.945689,577
SHAPE00443,45.866905,10.945657,578
SHAPE00443,45.866974,10.945662,579
SHAPE00443,45.867638,10.945798,580
SHAPE00443,45.86769,10.94579,581
SHAPE00443,45.867733,10.945761,582
SHAPE00443,45.867783,10.945701,583
SHAPE00443,45.867817,10.945598,584
SHAPE00443,45.867836,10.945471,585
SHAPE00443,45.867973,10.944347,586
SHAPE00443,45.868057,10.943991,587
SHAPE00443,45.86821,10.943741,588
SHAPE00443,45.868267,10.943648,589
SHAPE00443,45.86829,10.943613,590
SHAPE00443,45.868553,10.942585,591
SHAPE00443,45.86858,10.942503,592
SHAPE00443,45.868603,10.942431,593
SHAPE00443,45.868607,10.942422,594
SHAPE00443,45.868706,10.942327,595
SHAPE00443,45.868755,10.942309,596
SHAPE00443,45.868904,10.942298,597
SHAPE00443,45.868954,10.942244,598
SHAPE00443,45.86897,10.942151,599
SHAPE00443,45.868942,10.942068,600
SHAPE00443,45.868885,10.942028,601
SHAPE00443,45.868813,10.942027,602
SHAPE00443,45.868416,10.942128,603
SHAPE00443,45.868122,10.942244,604
SHAPE00443,45.867966,10.942291,605
SHAPE00443,45.86789,10.942327,606
SHAPE00443,45.867798,10.942422,607
SHAPE00443,45.86775,10.942531,608
SHAPE00443,45.86771,10.942889,609
SHAPE00443,45.867695,10.943004,610
SHAPE00443,45.867657,10.943118,611
SHAPE00443,45.86761,10.943171,612
SHAPE00443,45.867554,10.943169,613
SHAPE00443,45.867496,10.943144,614
SHAPE00443,45.867455,10.943069,615
SHAPE00443,45.867447,10.942968,616
SHAPE00443,45.86747,10.942834,617
SHAPE00443,45.86749,10.942719,618
SHAPE00443,45.867496,10.942677,619
SHAPE00443,45.86755,10.942214,620
SHAPE00443,45.86769,10.940582,621
SHAPE00443,45.867733,10.940291,622
SHAPE00443,45.867794,10.940102,623
SHAPE00443,45.86787,10.93998,624
SHAPE00443,45.867886,10.939959,625
SHAPE00443,45.86792,10.939906,626
SHAPE00443,45.86792,10.939906,627
SHAPE00443,45.86798,10.939816,628
SHAPE00443,45.868046,10.939723,629
SHAPE00443,45.86813,10.939548,630
SHAPE00443,45.86838,10.93984,631
SHAPE00443,45.868477,10.939989,632
SHAPE00443,45.868526,10.940176,633
SHAPE00443,45.868565,10.940416,634
SHAPE00443,45.868614,10.940742,635
SHAPE00443,45.86867,10.940974,636
SHAPE00443,45.86874,10.941098,637
SHAPE00443,45.86884,10.941214,638
SHAPE00443,45.869247,10.941558,639
SHAPE00443,45.869453,10.941685,640
SHAPE00443,45.8697,10.94174,641
SHAPE00443,45.87033,10.94178,642
SHAPE00443,45.870617,10.941799,643
SHAPE00443,45.870834,10.941698,644
SHAPE00443,45.870937,10.941621,645
SHAPE00443,45.87105,10.941463,646
SHAPE00443,45.87112,10.941284,647
SHAPE00443,45.871166,10.941073,648
SHAPE00443,45.871174,10.940864,649
SHAPE00443,45.87104,10.939761,650
SHAPE00443,45.871025,10.939585,651
SHAPE00443,45.87102,10.939403,652
SHAPE00443,45.87104,10.939214,653
SHAPE00443,45.87109,10.93902,654
SHAPE00443,45.871326,10.938349,655
SHAPE00443,45.871445,10.93802,656
SHAPE00443,45.871574,10.937727,657
SHAPE00443,45.871635,10.937629,658
SHAPE00443,45.871704,10.937532,659
SHAPE00443,45.871845,10.937395,660
SHAPE00443,45.872,10.93728,661
SHAPE00443,45.87216,10.937186,662
SHAPE00443,45.872307,10.93712,663
SHAPE00443,45.872986,10.936887,664
SHAPE00443,45.873093,10.936836,665
SHAPE00443,45.873188,10.936746,666
SHAPE00443,45.873245,10.936593,667
SHAPE00443,45.873257,10.93646,668
SHAPE00443,45.873245,10.936309,669
SHAPE00443,45.873234,10.936276,670
SHAPE00443,45.87319,10.936158,671
SHAPE00443,45.873085,10.935997,672
SHAPE00443,45.872955,10.935824,673
SHAPE00443,45.87287,10.935742,674
SHAPE00443,45.872738,10.935668,675
SHAPE00443,45.872314,10.935575,676
SHAPE00443,45.872116,10.935434,677
SHAPE00443,45.87195,10.935219,678
SHAPE00443,45.871674,10.93485,679
SHAPE00443,45.87156,10.934687,680
SHAPE00443,45.871437,10.934484,681
SHAPE00443,45.87096,10.933263,682
SHAPE00443,45.8709,10.933137,683
SHAPE00443,45.870815,10.932998,684
SHAPE00443,45.870678,10.932795,685
SHAPE00443,45.870632,10.932728,686
SHAPE00443,45.870605,10.93265,687
SHAPE00443,45.870605,10.932577,688
SHAPE00443,45.870617,10.932512,689
SHAPE00443,45.87065,10.932467,690
SHAPE00443,45.870693,10.932449,691
SHAPE00443,45.870754,10.932456,692
SHAPE00443,45.87081,10.932479,693
SHAPE00443,45.87092,10.932559,694
SHAPE00443,45.871227,10.932822,695
SHAPE00443,45.871326,10.932938,696
SHAPE00443,45.871517,10.933367,697
SHAPE00443,45.87156,10.933403,698
SHAPE00443,45.87161,10.933426,699
SHAPE00443,45.871655,10.933429,700
SHAPE00443,45.871708,10.933369,701
SHAPE00443,45.87173,10.933297,702
SHAPE00443,45.87171,10.933168,703
SHAPE00443,45.871098,10.931767,704
SHAPE00443,45.871048,10.931602,705
SHAPE00443,45.871014,10.931448,706
SHAPE00443,45.871006,10.931272,707
SHAPE00443,45.871025,10.931125,708
SHAPE00443,45.87107,10.930932,709
SHAPE00443,45.87117,10.930737,710
SHAPE00443,45.871273,10.930646,711
SHAPE00443,45.87142,10.930603,712
SHAPE00443,45.871983,10.93051,713
SHAPE00443,45.872135,10.930462,714
SHAPE00443,45.87224,10.930395,715
SHAPE00443,45.872353,10.930285,716
SHAPE00443,45.872463,10.930085,717
SHAPE00443,45.872623,10.929693,718
SHAPE00443,45.87273,10.929341,719
SHAPE00443,45.872753,10.929173,720
SHAPE00443,45.872753,10.929038,721
SHAPE00443,45.872753,10.92899,722
SHAPE00443,45.872757,10.928842,723
SHAPE00443,45.87277,10.92874,724
SHAPE00443,45.872818,10.928677,725
SHAPE00443,45.872875,10.928667,726
SHAPE00443,45.872932,10.928691,727
SHAPE00443,45.87298,10.928752,728
SHAPE00443,45.873013,10.928853,729
SHAPE00443,45.87302,10.928878,730
SHAPE00443,45.873184,10.929796,731
SHAPE00443,45.873253,10.930151,732
SHAPE00443,45.873383,10.930405,733
SHAPE00443,45.873528,10.930592,734
SHAPE00443,45.8736,10.93064,735
SHAPE00443,45.87413,10.930993,736
SHAPE00443,45.87444,10.931227,737
SHAPE00443,45.874634,10.931414,738
SHAPE00443,45.8747,10.931487,739
SHAPE00443,45.87483,10.93163,740
SHAPE00443,45.875378,10.93223,741
SHAPE00443,45.875793,10.932676,742
SHAPE00443,45.87621,10.933127,743
SHAPE00443,45.87649,10.933434,744
SHAPE00443,45.87711,10.93408,745
SHAPE00443,45.87722,10.9342,746
SHAPE00443,45.87722,10.9342,747
SHAPE00443,45.877346,10.934339,748
SHAPE00443,45.87744,10.934441,749
SHAPE00443,45.877483,10.934834,750
SHAPE00443,45.877495,10.934972,751
SHAPE00443,45.877644,10.935148,752
SHAPE00443,45.877716,10.935247,753
SHAPE00443,45.877777,10.935377,754
SHAPE00443,45.877853,10.935489,755
SHAPE00443,45.877945,10.935588,756
SHAPE00443,45.87813,10.935702,757
SHAPE00443,45.878216,10.935804,758
SHAPE00443,45.878254,10.935838,759
SHAPE00443,45.878292,10.935868,760
SHAPE00443,45.878418,10.935905,761
SHAPE00443,45.878513,10.935917,762
SHAPE00443,45.87857,10.935924,763
SHAPE00443,45.878654,10.935933,764
SHAPE00443,45.878857,10.935997,765
SHAPE00443,45.878975,10.936072,766
SHAPE00443,45.87909,10.936152,767
SHAPE00443,45.87915,10.936281,768
SHAPE00443,45.879185,10.936512,769
SHAPE00443,45.879227,10.936759,770
SHAPE00443,45.879337,10.936892,771
SHAPE00443,45.879425,10.937078,772
SHAPE00443,45.879463,10.937204,773
SHAPE00443,45.87949,10.937347,774
SHAPE00443,45.879547,10.937695,775
SHAPE00443,45.879578,10.937821,776
SHAPE00443,45.879627,10.937945,777
SHAPE00443,45.879772,10.938161,778
SHAPE00443,45.879898,10.938242,779
SHAPE00443,45.880005,10.938254,780
SHAPE00443,45.880093,10.938265,781
SHAPE00443,45.880394,10.938209,782
SHAPE00443,45.8806,10.938209,783
SHAPE00443,45.88072,10.938234,784
SHAPE00443,45.88084,10.938243,785
SHAPE00443,45.880917,10.938244,786
SHAPE00443,45.88097,10.938241,787
SHAPE00443,45.881016,10.938232,788
SHAPE00443,45.881023,10.938223,789
SHAPE00443,45.881027,10.93821,790
SHAPE00443,45.88103,10.938192,791
SHAPE00443,45.88103,10.938176,792
SHAPE00443,45.881,10.938139,793
SHAPE00443,45.88095,10.938092,794
SHAPE00443,45.88091,10.938025,795
SHAPE00443,45.880898,10.937945,796
SHAPE00443,45.881027,10.938091,797
SHAPE00443,45.88119,10.93819,798
SHAPE00443,45.881344,10.938295,799
SHAPE00443,45.881386,10.938329,800
SHAPE00443,45.881386,10.938329,801
SHAPE00443,45.881504,10.938425,802
SHAPE00443,45.88159,10.9385,803
SHAPE00443,45.881676,10.938599,804
SHAPE00443,45.881752,10.938727,805
SHAPE00443,45.881786,10.938791,806
SHAPE00443,45.88184,10.938884,807
SHAPE00443,45.881893,10.93906,808
SHAPE00443,45.881943,10.939265,809
SHAPE00443,45.88196,10.939396,810
SHAPE00443,45.881985,10.939579,811
SHAPE00443,45.88203,10.939783,812
SHAPE00443,45.8821,10.939935,813
SHAPE00443,45.882195,10.940055,814
SHAPE00443,45.88231,10.940142,815
SHAPE00443,45.882427,10.940179,816
SHAPE00443,45.88254,10.940166,817
SHAPE00443,45.882652,10.940114,818
SHAPE00443,45.882748,10.94003,819
SHAPE00443,45.88283,10.93992,820
SHAPE00443,45.88287,10.939823,821
SHAPE00443,45.882896,10.939746,822
SHAPE00443,45.882927,10.939573,823
SHAPE00443,45.882973,10.939206,824
SHAPE00443,45.883,10.938941,825
SHAPE00443,45.883015,10.93887,826
SHAPE00443,45.883034,10.938793,827
SHAPE00443,45.88307,10.938702,828
SHAPE00443,45.88313,10.938642,829
SHAPE00443,45.883205,10.938622,830
SHAPE00443,45.883297,10.93865,831
SHAPE00443,45.883358,10.938713,832
SHAPE00443,45.883408,10.938811,833
SHAPE00443,45.883785,10.939728,834
SHAPE00443,45.883823,10.939816,835
SHAPE00443,45.88387,10.939944,836
SHAPE00443,45.883915,10.940114,837
SHAPE00443,45.88395,10.940303,838
SHAPE00443,45.883957,10.940523,839
SHAPE00443,45.883965,10.940808,840
SHAPE00443,45.88396,10.941421,841
SHAPE00443,45.883923,10.941673,842
SHAPE00443,45.883835,10.942138,843
SHAPE00443,45.883816,10.94232,844
SHAPE00443,45.88382,10.942487,845
SHAPE00443,45.88385,10.942656,846
SHAPE00443,45.88386,10.94268,847
SHAPE00443,45.883904,10.942791,848
SHAPE00443,45.883984,10.942917,849
SHAPE00443,45.88434,10.943431,850
SHAPE00443,45.884907,10.944243,851
SHAPE00443,45.88504,10.944434,852
SHAPE00443,45.88519,10.944674,853
SHAPE00443,45.885452,10.944927,854
SHAPE00443,45.885914,10.945215,855
SHAPE00443,45.885952,10.945242,856
SHAPE00443,45.88609,10.945327,857
SHAPE00443,45.886223,10.945522,858
SHAPE00443,45.886463,10.945867,859
SHAPE00443,45.88674,10.946336,860
SHAPE00443,45.886814,10.946571,861
SHAPE00443,45.88685,10.94668,862
SHAPE00443,45.88685,10.94668,863
SHAPE00443,45.886894,10.946824,864
SHAPE00443,45.88702,10.947109,865
SHAPE00443,45.887127,10.9473,866
SHAPE00443,45.88722,10.947488,867
SHAPE00443,45.88739,10.94773,868
SHAPE00443,45.887524,10.947861,869
SHAPE00443,45.88758,10.947903,870
SHAPE00443,45.887646,10.947956,871
SHAPE00443,45.88781,10.948036,872
SHAPE00443,45.88802,10.948148,873
SHAPE00443,45.888294,10.948367,874
SHAPE00443,45.888412,10.948496,875
SHAPE00443,45.88863,10.948734,876
SHAPE00443,45.88863,10.948734,877
SHAPE00443,45.888763,10.948893,878
SHAPE00443,45.888832,10.948973,879
SHAPE00443,45.888855,10.949007,880
SHAPE00443,45.888943,10.94913,881
SHAPE00443,45.88904,10.949268,882
SHAPE00443,45.88911,10.94932,883
SHAPE00443,45.889378,10.949404,884
SHAPE00443,45.889553,10.94953,885
SHAPE00443,45.88961,10.949599,886
SHAPE00443,45.8897,10.949724,887
SHAPE00443,45.889896,10.950092,888
SHAPE00443,45.890083,10.950449,889
SHAPE00443,45.8904,10.951056,890
SHAPE00443,45.890457,10.951151,891
SHAPE00443,45.890575,10.951347,892
SHAPE00443,45.891,10.951906,893
SHAPE00443,45.891,10.951906,894
SHAPE00443,45.891216,10.952192,895
SHAPE00443,45.89126,10.95225,896
SHAPE00443,45.891354,10.952293,897
SHAPE00443,45.891388,10.952278,898
SHAPE00443,45.89143,10.95224,899
SHAPE00443,45.891464,10.952165,900
SHAPE00443,45.89149,10.951995,901
SHAPE00443,45.89152,10.951848,902
SHAPE00443,45.89156,10.951759,903
SHAPE00443,45.891613,10.951714,904
SHAPE00443,45.891663,10.951712,905
SHAPE00443,45.8917,10.951723,906
SHAPE00443,45.891724,10.951756,907
SHAPE00443,45.89173,10.951822,908
SHAPE00443,45.891727,10.951887,909
SHAPE00443,45.891712,10.952016,910
SHAPE00443,45.89169,10.952123,911
SHAPE00443,45.89166,10.952229,912
SHAPE00443,45.891666,10.952334,913
SHAPE00443,45.891773,10.952647,914
SHAPE00443,45.891907,10.952988,915
SHAPE00443,45.892105,10.953234,916
SHAPE00443,45.89212,10.953255,917
SHAPE00443,45.89216,10.953296,918
SHAPE00443,45.89238,10.953627,919
SHAPE00443,45.89238,10.953627,920
SHAPE00443,45.892525,10.953844,921
SHAPE00443,45.892765,10.954043,922
SHAPE00443,45.892838,10.954078,923
SHAPE00443,45.8931,10.954194,924
SHAPE00443,45.89339,10.954224,925
SHAPE00443,45.893543,10.95427,926
SHAPE00443,45.89366,10.954375,927
SHAPE00443,45.893826,10.954658,928
SHAPE00443,45.893875,10.954765,929
SHAPE00443,45.89446,10.955692,930
SHAPE00443,45.894604,10.955914,931
SHAPE00443,45.894737,10.956004,932
SHAPE00443,45.894985,10.956059,933
SHAPE00443,45.895134,10.956146,934
SHAPE00443,45.89523,10.956427,935
SHAPE00443,45.895306,10.956868,936
SHAPE00443,45.89538,10.957046,937
SHAPE00443,45.895542,10.957327,938
SHAPE00443,45.895638,10.957554,939
SHAPE00443,45.89573,10.958483,940
SHAPE00443,45.895687,10.958768,941
SHAPE00443,45.89563,10.958947,942
SHAPE00443,45.89558,10.959008,943
SHAPE00443,45.895565,10.959028,944
SHAPE00443,45.89529,10.959167,945
SHAPE00443,45.895084,10.959338,946
SHAPE00443,45.895042,10.959416,947
SHAPE00443,45.895023,10.959725,948
SHAPE00443,45.89497,10.960201,949
SHAPE00443,45.89498,10.96034,950
SHAPE00443,45.895027,10.960499,951
SHAPE00443,45.89518,10.960848,952
SHAPE00443,45.895203,10.96101,953
SHAPE00443,45.895195,10.96113,954
SHAPE00443,45.895123,10.961311,955
SHAPE00443,45.894714,10.962002,956
SHAPE00443,45.894608,10.962028,957
SHAPE00444,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE00444,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE00444,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE00444,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE00444,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE00444,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE00444,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE00444,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE00444,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE00444,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE00444,46.20748,11.127262,11
SHAPE00444,46.20758,11.125243,12
SHAPE00444,46.20762,11.124196,13
SHAPE00444,46.2077,11.122579,14
SHAPE00444,46.207798,11.120478,15
SHAPE00444,46.20783,11.120053,16
SHAPE00444,46.207848,11.119597,17
SHAPE00444,46.207905,11.118434,18
SHAPE00444,46.20795,11.11747,19
SHAPE00444,46.208057,11.115602,20
SHAPE00444,46.20815,11.113963,21
SHAPE00444,46.20821,11.113846,22
SHAPE00444,46.208195,11.113772,23
SHAPE00444,46.20816,11.113454,24
SHAPE00444,46.20817,11.113414,25
SHAPE00444,46.208176,11.113372,26
SHAPE00444,46.208168,11.11333,27
SHAPE00444,46.208187,11.11302,28
SHAPE00444,46.20821,11.112359,29
SHAPE00444,46.208218,11.11226,30
SHAPE00444,46.208225,11.112072,31
SHAPE00444,46.208305,11.110439,32
SHAPE00444,46.20835,11.109496,33
SHAPE00444,46.208355,11.109439,34
SHAPE00444,46.20839,11.108623,35
SHAPE00444,46.208397,11.108532,36
SHAPE00444,46.20843,11.107385,37
SHAPE00444,46.208473,11.106497,38
SHAPE00444,46.208508,11.105861,39
SHAPE00444,46.20861,11.103826,40
SHAPE00444,46.208614,11.10374,41
SHAPE00444,46.20868,11.102564,42
SHAPE00444,46.208694,11.102124,43
SHAPE00444,46.208714,11.101545,44
SHAPE00444,46.208664,11.101194,45
SHAPE00444,46.208706,11.101159,46
SHAPE00444,46.208744,11.101106,47
SHAPE00444,46.208763,11.101038,48
SHAPE00444,46.208767,11.100963,49
SHAPE00444,46.208755,11.100889,50
SHAPE00444,46.20873,11.100826,51
SHAPE00444,46.208687,11.10078,52
SHAPE00444,46.20874,11.100603,53
SHAPE00444,46.20877,11.100079,54
SHAPE00444,46.20879,11.099564,55
SHAPE00444,46.2091,11.099377,56
SHAPE00444,46.209175,11.099339,57
SHAPE00444,46.2093,11.099228,58
SHAPE00444,46.20952,11.098997,59
SHAPE00444,46.20956,11.098946,60
SHAPE00444,46.209644,11.098836,61
SHAPE00444,46.20981,11.098625,62
SHAPE00444,46.20999,11.098352,63
SHAPE00444,46.210155,11.09818,64
SHAPE00444,46.210205,11.098136,65
SHAPE00444,46.210297,11.098075,66
SHAPE00444,46.210266,11.097969,67
SHAPE00444,46.209938,11.09666,68
SHAPE00444,46.210087,11.096541,69
SHAPE00444,46.210365,11.096332,70
SHAPE00444,46.210526,11.096109,71
SHAPE00444,46.210693,11.095865,72
SHAPE00444,46.210896,11.09557,73
SHAPE00444,46.211224,11.095074,74
SHAPE00444,46.211376,11.094922,75
SHAPE00444,46.21156,11.09482,76
SHAPE00444,46.211624,11.09477,77
SHAPE00444,46.21157,11.094526,78
SHAPE00444,46.21166,11.094357,79
SHAPE00444,46.211823,11.094151,80
SHAPE00444,46.211857,11.094105,81
SHAPE00444,46.212082,11.093802,82
SHAPE00444,46.2121,11.093776,83
SHAPE00444,46.212486,11.093256,84
SHAPE00444,46.212704,11.093617,85
SHAPE00444,46.212887,11.093887,86
SHAPE00444,46.212906,11.093917,87
SHAPE00444,46.21333,11.093384,88
SHAPE00444,46.213356,11.093357,89
SHAPE00444,46.213364,11.093349,90
SHAPE00444,46.213364,11.093349,91
SHAPE00444,46.213562,11.093161,92
SHAPE00444,46.213757,11.092965,93
SHAPE00444,46.214085,11.092553,94
SHAPE00444,46.214397,11.092156,95
SHAPE00444,46.214497,11.092035,96
SHAPE00444,46.21425,11.091661,97
SHAPE00444,46.214237,11.091647,98
SHAPE00444,46.214157,11.091526,99
SHAPE00444,46.214027,11.091331,100
SHAPE00444,46.21401,11.091302,101
SHAPE00444,46.213974,11.091249,102
SHAPE00444,46.21372,11.090863,103
SHAPE00444,46.213657,11.090768,104
SHAPE00444,46.213566,11.090631,105
SHAPE00444,46.213497,11.090527,106
SHAPE00444,46.21364,11.090376,107
SHAPE00444,46.213737,11.090273,108
SHAPE00444,46.21409,11.089958,109
SHAPE00444,46.214127,11.089924,110
SHAPE00444,46.214172,11.089888,111
SHAPE00444,46.21428,11.089789,112
SHAPE00444,46.214466,11.089626,113
SHAPE00444,46.214874,11.089226,114
SHAPE00444,46.21494,11.089156,115
SHAPE00444,46.215244,11.088838,116
SHAPE00444,46.215523,11.088563,117
SHAPE00444,46.215862,11.088228,118
SHAPE00444,46.215984,11.088097,119
SHAPE00444,46.216072,11.088003,120
SHAPE00444,46.216106,11.087963,121
SHAPE00444,46.21625,11.087809,122
SHAPE00444,46.216312,11.087742,123
SHAPE00444,46.21654,11.087496,124
SHAPE00444,46.21667,11.087355,125
SHAPE00444,46.216713,11.08731,126
SHAPE00444,46.216858,11.087158,127
SHAPE00444,46.216858,11.087158,128
SHAPE00444,46.217037,11.086967,129
SHAPE00444,46.217476,11.086535,130
SHAPE00444,46.217697,11.086322,131
SHAPE00444,46.218277,11.085729,132
SHAPE00444,46.21834,11.085662,133
SHAPE00444,46.21843,11.085588,134
SHAPE00444,46.21872,11.085305,135
SHAPE00444,46.21916,11.084941,136
SHAPE00444,46.219456,11.084737,137
SHAPE00444,46.219776,11.084528,138
SHAPE00444,46.219913,11.084432,139
SHAPE00444,46.22,11.084373,140
SHAPE00444,46.22041,11.084103,141
SHAPE00444,46.220833,11.083819,142
SHAPE00444,46.22135,11.083506,143
SHAPE00444,46.2227,11.082926,144
SHAPE00444,46.22288,11.08285,145
SHAPE00444,46.22305,11.082778,146
SHAPE00444,46.22425,11.082269,147
SHAPE00444,46.22442,11.082153,148
SHAPE00444,46.224564,11.081952,149
SHAPE00444,46.224895,11.08125,150
SHAPE00444,46.225105,11.080819,151
SHAPE00444,46.225174,11.08059,152
SHAPE00444,46.22526,11.080255,153
SHAPE00444,46.225292,11.080173,154
SHAPE00444,46.225353,11.080096,155
SHAPE00444,46.225655,11.079768,156
SHAPE00444,46.225746,11.079593,157
SHAPE00444,46.22599,11.07924,158
SHAPE00444,46.226414,11.078625,159
SHAPE00444,46.22734,11.077277,160
SHAPE00444,46.22744,11.077043,161
SHAPE00444,46.22748,11.076862,162
SHAPE00444,46.227505,11.076554,163
SHAPE00444,46.227524,11.076223,164
SHAPE00444,46.227554,11.075992,165
SHAPE00444,46.227573,11.075913,166
SHAPE00444,46.22771,11.0755,167
SHAPE00444,46.22787,11.07516,168
SHAPE00444,46.228065,11.074762,169
SHAPE00444,46.228287,11.074317,170
SHAPE00444,46.228653,11.073639,171
SHAPE00444,46.228878,11.073325,172
SHAPE00444,46.229206,11.07303,173
SHAPE00444,46.229496,11.072836,174
SHAPE00444,46.229588,11.072713,175
SHAPE00444,46.22965,11.072524,176
SHAPE00444,46.229656,11.072394,177
SHAPE00444,46.229645,11.072199,178
SHAPE00444,46.229633,11.071882,179
SHAPE00444,46.22973,11.071451,180
SHAPE00444,46.22988,11.071042,181
SHAPE00444,46.2302,11.070577,182
SHAPE00444,46.23038,11.07034,183
SHAPE00444,46.230694,11.069931,184
SHAPE00444,46.23091,11.069761,185
SHAPE00444,46.231407,11.069489,186
SHAPE00444,46.23149,11.069445,187
SHAPE00444,46.231606,11.069371,188
SHAPE00444,46.23172,11.069219,189
SHAPE00444,46.231766,11.069139,190
SHAPE00444,46.231804,11.06905,191
SHAPE00444,46.231827,11.068952,192
SHAPE00444,46.231873,11.068696,193
SHAPE00444,46.231937,11.068414,194
SHAPE00444,46.232063,11.068166,195
SHAPE00444,46.23222,11.067904,196
SHAPE00444,46.232323,11.067743,197
SHAPE00444,46.232372,11.067635,198
SHAPE00444,46.2324,11.06745,199
SHAPE00444,46.23243,11.067149,200
SHAPE00444,46.232224,11.066416,201
SHAPE00444,46.232155,11.065743,202
SHAPE00444,46.232117,11.064407,203
SHAPE00444,46.232147,11.064116,204
SHAPE00444,46.23224,11.063806,205
SHAPE00444,46.232418,11.063392,206
SHAPE00444,46.232456,11.063307,207
SHAPE00444,46.232624,11.062921,208
SHAPE00444,46.233055,11.061908,209
SHAPE00444,46.233192,11.061705,210
SHAPE00444,46.23335,11.061546,211
SHAPE00444,46.233494,11.061426,212
SHAPE00444,46.23363,11.061346,213
SHAPE00444,46.23414,11.061213,214
SHAPE00444,46.234814,11.060982,215
SHAPE00444,46.235012,11.060921,216
SHAPE00444,46.235188,11.060792,217
SHAPE00444,46.235363,11.060628,218
SHAPE00444,46.23549,11.060466,219
SHAPE00444,46.235645,11.060235,220
SHAPE00444,46.235764,11.059916,221
SHAPE00444,46.235897,11.059579,222
SHAPE00444,46.23604,11.059372,223
SHAPE00444,46.236202,11.059264,224
SHAPE00444,46.236332,11.059206,225
SHAPE00444,46.23674,11.059117,226
SHAPE00444,46.237003,11.058956,227
SHAPE00444,46.237255,11.058661,228
SHAPE00444,46.23736,11.058439,229
SHAPE00444,46.237392,11.058259,230
SHAPE00444,46.23744,11.057972,231
SHAPE00444,46.237442,11.057587,232
SHAPE00444,46.237457,11.057372,233
SHAPE00444,46.237495,11.057128,234
SHAPE00444,46.237633,11.056659,235
SHAPE00444,46.237755,11.05641,236
SHAPE00444,46.237915,11.056199,237
SHAPE00444,46.238106,11.056059,238
SHAPE00444,46.238308,11.055976,239
SHAPE00444,46.23845,11.055984,240
SHAPE00444,46.238613,11.055983,241
SHAPE00444,46.23875,11.056021,242
SHAPE00444,46.23893,11.056087,243
SHAPE00444,46.239628,11.056478,244
SHAPE00444,46.239986,11.056687,245
SHAPE00444,46.240204,11.056844,246
SHAPE00444,46.240555,11.057073,247
SHAPE00444,46.240665,11.057165,248
SHAPE00444,46.24073,11.056977,249
SHAPE00444,46.240772,11.056936,250
SHAPE00444,46.240826,11.056931,251
SHAPE00444,46.240963,11.057024,252
SHAPE00444,46.24083,11.056868,253
SHAPE00444,46.24077,11.056842,254
SHAPE00444,46.240715,11.056849,255
SHAPE00444,46.24069,11.056875,256
SHAPE00444,46.24069,11.056875,257
SHAPE00444,46.240665,11.056898,258
SHAPE00444,46.240555,11.057073,259
SHAPE00444,46.240665,11.057165,260
SHAPE00444,46.24073,11.056977,261
SHAPE00444,46.240772,11.056936,262
SHAPE00444,46.240826,11.056931,263
SHAPE00444,46.240963,11.057024,264
SHAPE00444,46.241302,11.057415,265
SHAPE00444,46.241398,11.057472,266
SHAPE00444,46.24152,11.057486,267
SHAPE00444,46.241634,11.057465,268
SHAPE00444,46.24173,11.057393,269
SHAPE00444,46.241802,11.05732,270
SHAPE00444,46.24184,11.057277,271
SHAPE00444,46.24204,11.0567,272
SHAPE00444,46.242104,11.056442,273
SHAPE00444,46.24219,11.056099,274
SHAPE00444,46.242237,11.055808,275
SHAPE00444,46.242226,11.055648,276
SHAPE00444,46.24215,11.055511,277
SHAPE00444,46.242012,11.055493,278
SHAPE00444,46.241734,11.055639,279
SHAPE00444,46.241455,11.05582,280
SHAPE00444,46.24138,11.055845,281
SHAPE00444,46.24117,11.055837,282
SHAPE00444,46.241066,11.055761,283
SHAPE00444,46.240963,11.055652,284
SHAPE00444,46.240437,11.055029,285
SHAPE00444,46.240303,11.05491,286
SHAPE00444,46.24016,11.054815,287
SHAPE00444,46.239674,11.054635,288
SHAPE00444,46.239494,11.054496,289
SHAPE00444,46.23939,11.054397,290
SHAPE00444,46.239254,11.054151,291
SHAPE00444,46.239033,11.053584,292
SHAPE00444,46.238903,11.053146,293
SHAPE00444,46.238632,11.052331,294
SHAPE00444,46.23812,11.051018,295
SHAPE00444,46.238007,11.050709,296
SHAPE00444,46.237747,11.050291,297
SHAPE00444,46.237663,11.050121,298
SHAPE00444,46.237633,11.049922,299
SHAPE00444,46.237625,11.049736,300
SHAPE00444,46.237656,11.049584,301
SHAPE00444,46.237747,11.049404,302
SHAPE00444,46.237816,11.049267,303
SHAPE00444,46.23795,11.049105,304
SHAPE00444,46.238373,11.048765,305
SHAPE00444,46.238625,11.048539,306
SHAPE00444,46.23876,11.048271,307
SHAPE00444,46.238804,11.048117,308
SHAPE00444,46.23882,11.047936,309
SHAPE00444,46.238773,11.047602,310
SHAPE00444,46.2387,11.04743,311
SHAPE00444,46.23856,11.047155,312
SHAPE00444,46.238293,11.046687,313
SHAPE00444,46.23822,11.046517,314
SHAPE00444,46.238148,11.046179,315
SHAPE00444,46.238132,11.045832,316
SHAPE00444,46.238132,11.045688,317
SHAPE00444,46.238174,11.045516,318
SHAPE00444,46.238297,11.045144,319
SHAPE00444,46.238686,11.04453,320
SHAPE00444,46.238968,11.044083,321
SHAPE00444,46.239048,11.043817,322
SHAPE00444,46.23907,11.043533,323
SHAPE00444,46.239082,11.043168,324
SHAPE00444,46.23899,11.042416,325
SHAPE00444,46.238865,11.041327,326
SHAPE00444,46.238853,11.041235,327
SHAPE00444,46.238808,11.040805,328
SHAPE00444,46.238804,11.040476,329
SHAPE00444,46.23887,11.039855,330
SHAPE00444,46.238823,11.039612,331
SHAPE00444,46.23867,11.039044,332
SHAPE00444,46.23852,11.03839,333
SHAPE00444,46.23851,11.038261,334
SHAPE00444,46.2386,11.037685,335
SHAPE00444,46.238594,11.037582,336
SHAPE00444,46.23856,11.037488,337
SHAPE00444,46.2385,11.037454,338
SHAPE00444,46.238415,11.037462,339
SHAPE00444,46.23838,11.037514,340
SHAPE00444,46.238346,11.0376,341
SHAPE00444,46.238182,11.038305,342
SHAPE00444,46.23809,11.038778,343
SHAPE00444,46.238075,11.03886,344
SHAPE00444,46.23798,11.03938,345
SHAPE00444,46.237892,11.039586,346
SHAPE00444,46.2378,11.039698,347
SHAPE00444,46.23772,11.039758,348
SHAPE00444,46.237625,11.039776,349
SHAPE00444,46.237534,11.039758,350
SHAPE00444,46.237453,11.039706,351
SHAPE00444,46.237373,11.039621,352
SHAPE00444,46.237305,11.0395,353
SHAPE00444,46.237255,11.039329,354
SHAPE00444,46.23722,11.038799,355
SHAPE00444,46.23717,11.037882,356
SHAPE00444,46.23717,11.037302,357
SHAPE00444,46.237232,11.036757,358
SHAPE00444,46.2373,11.036324,359
SHAPE00444,46.237335,11.036006,360
SHAPE00444,46.237408,11.03571,361
SHAPE00444,46.23747,11.035542,362
SHAPE00444,46.237667,11.034916,363
SHAPE00444,46.237762,11.034727,364
SHAPE00444,46.237858,11.034593,365
SHAPE00444,46.23789,11.034547,366
SHAPE00444,46.238068,11.034377,367
SHAPE00444,46.23832,11.034226,368
SHAPE00444,46.23842,11.034192,369
SHAPE00444,46.23862,11.034192,370
SHAPE00444,46.238705,11.034158,371
SHAPE00444,46.238758,11.034072,372
SHAPE00444,46.238777,11.033981,373
SHAPE00444,46.238735,11.033866,374
SHAPE00444,46.238663,11.033849,375
SHAPE00444,46.2384,11.0339,376
SHAPE00444,46.238304,11.0339,377
SHAPE00444,46.237843,11.033823,378
SHAPE00444,46.237495,11.033751,379
SHAPE00444,46.237373,11.033724,380
SHAPE00444,46.237286,11.033655,381
SHAPE00444,46.23716,11.033432,382
SHAPE00444,46.237022,11.033063,383
SHAPE00444,46.237,11.032883,384
SHAPE00444,46.236996,11.032794,385
SHAPE00444,46.237,11.032721,386
SHAPE00444,46.237026,11.032401,387
SHAPE00444,46.237278,11.031487,388
SHAPE00444,46.237343,11.031341,389
SHAPE00444,46.237366,11.031294,390
SHAPE00444,46.237366,11.031294,391
SHAPE00444,46.23741,11.031197,392
SHAPE00444,46.237427,11.031171,393
SHAPE00444,46.237633,11.030871,394
SHAPE00444,46.237656,11.030821,395
SHAPE00444,46.23774,11.030659,396
SHAPE00444,46.237755,11.030615,397
SHAPE00444,46.23777,11.030556,398
SHAPE00444,46.23783,11.030292,399
SHAPE00444,46.23787,11.02988,400
SHAPE00444,46.23794,11.029167,401
SHAPE00444,46.238037,11.02882,402
SHAPE00444,46.23808,11.028663,403
SHAPE00444,46.23831,11.027417,404
SHAPE00444,46.23831,11.027417,405
SHAPE00444,46.238335,11.027294,406
SHAPE00444,46.238415,11.026698,407
SHAPE00444,46.238434,11.026557,408
SHAPE00444,46.238537,11.026307,409
SHAPE00444,46.238773,11.025872,410
SHAPE00444,46.239178,11.025199,411
SHAPE00444,46.239265,11.024941,412
SHAPE00444,46.23945,11.024453,413
SHAPE00444,46.239563,11.023964,414
SHAPE00444,46.23959,11.023887,415
SHAPE00444,46.23959,11.023887,416
SHAPE00444,46.23961,11.023827,417
SHAPE00444,46.239693,11.023638,418
SHAPE00444,46.239925,11.02326,419
SHAPE00444,46.240143,11.02284,420
SHAPE00444,46.24024,11.022737,421
SHAPE00444,46.240345,11.022573,422
SHAPE00444,46.240574,11.022054,423
SHAPE00444,46.24073,11.021676,424
SHAPE00444,46.240932,11.021075,425
SHAPE00444,46.241028,11.020891,426
SHAPE00444,46.241146,11.020788,427
SHAPE00444,46.24137,11.020694,428
SHAPE00444,46.24145,11.020715,429
SHAPE00444,46.24156,11.020745,430
SHAPE00444,46.241688,11.020823,431
SHAPE00444,46.241936,11.021011,432
SHAPE00444,46.242393,11.021198,433
SHAPE00444,46.24253,11.02125,434
SHAPE00444,46.24263,11.021241,435
SHAPE00444,46.242725,11.021213,436
SHAPE00444,46.24282,11.021125,437
SHAPE00444,46.243134,11.020694,438
SHAPE00444,46.24327,11.020551,439
SHAPE00444,46.243423,11.020424,440
SHAPE00444,46.24351,11.020333,441
SHAPE00444,46.24357,11.020197,442
SHAPE00444,46.243626,11.019969,443
SHAPE00444,46.243717,11.019793,444
SHAPE00444,46.243977,11.019488,445
SHAPE00444,46.24428,11.01918,446
SHAPE00444,46.244457,11.018976,447
SHAPE00444,46.244583,11.018767,448
SHAPE00444,46.244705,11.018422,449
SHAPE00444,46.24486,11.018161,450
SHAPE00444,46.245224,11.017989,451
SHAPE00444,46.2454,11.017896,452
SHAPE00444,46.24548,11.017818,453
SHAPE00444,46.2456,11.017607,454
SHAPE00444,46.24573,11.017323,455
SHAPE00444,46.246,11.01701,456
SHAPE00444,46.246113,11.016919,457
SHAPE00444,46.246277,11.016839,458
SHAPE00444,46.246456,11.016738,459
SHAPE00444,46.246788,11.016383,460
SHAPE00444,46.246952,11.016214,461
SHAPE00444,46.24697,11.016198,462
SHAPE00444,46.247047,11.016139,463
SHAPE00444,46.24709,11.016141,464
SHAPE00444,46.247112,11.016149,465
SHAPE00444,46.247112,11.016149,466
SHAPE00444,46.24723,11.016188,467
SHAPE00444,46.2473,11.016231,468
SHAPE00444,46.247337,11.016307,469
SHAPE00444,46.24736,11.016397,470
SHAPE00444,46.247364,11.016469,471
SHAPE00444,46.247353,11.016582,472
SHAPE00444,46.24728,11.016906,473
SHAPE00444,46.247204,11.017159,474
SHAPE00444,46.246967,11.017912,475
SHAPE00444,46.24686,11.018091,476
SHAPE00444,46.24667,11.018402,477
SHAPE00444,46.246395,11.018999,478
SHAPE00444,46.246323,11.019174,479
SHAPE00444,46.246307,11.019302,480
SHAPE00444,46.246338,11.019464,481
SHAPE00444,46.24644,11.019686,482
SHAPE00444,46.246597,11.020016,483
SHAPE00444,46.246655,11.020171,484
SHAPE00444,46.24667,11.020299,485
SHAPE00444,46.24667,11.020668,486
SHAPE00444,46.246655,11.02078,487
SHAPE00444,46.246315,11.021991,488
SHAPE00444,46.24603,11.022789,489
SHAPE00444,46.246,11.023047,490
SHAPE00444,46.246037,11.023355,491
SHAPE00444,46.24608,11.023486,492
SHAPE00444,46.24611,11.023596,493
SHAPE00444,46.246204,11.023694,494
SHAPE00444,46.246395,11.023767,495
SHAPE00444,46.246807,11.023815,496
SHAPE00444,46.246834,11.023816,497
SHAPE00444,46.24694,11.023835,498
SHAPE00444,46.247047,11.023895,499
SHAPE00444,46.247387,11.024115,500
SHAPE00444,46.24756,11.024266,501
SHAPE00444,46.247593,11.024323,502
SHAPE00444,46.247623,11.024399,503
SHAPE00444,46.247543,11.024589,504
SHAPE00444,46.24752,11.024587,505
SHAPE00444,46.24752,11.024587,506
SHAPE00444,46.247543,11.024589,507
SHAPE00444,46.247623,11.024399,508
SHAPE00444,46.247665,11.024506,509
SHAPE00444,46.24771,11.024632,510
SHAPE00444,46.247787,11.02481,511
SHAPE00444,46.24787,11.02493,512
SHAPE00444,46.24797,11.025021,513
SHAPE00444,46.248203,11.025121,514
SHAPE00444,46.248405,11.025182,515
SHAPE00444,46.24882,11.025387,516
SHAPE00444,46.248985,11.025482,517
SHAPE00444,46.249096,11.025567,518
SHAPE00444,46.24937,11.025756,519
SHAPE00444,46.24969,11.025856,520
SHAPE00444,46.250114,11.025919,521
SHAPE00444,46.250114,11.025919,522
SHAPE00444,46.250164,11.025926,523
SHAPE00444,46.250298,11.025944,524
SHAPE00444,46.250465,11.02599,525
SHAPE00444,46.25065,11.026027,526
SHAPE00444,46.250782,11.026055,527
SHAPE00444,46.25079,11.026175,528
SHAPE00444,46.250854,11.026356,529
SHAPE00444,46.251064,11.026756,530
SHAPE00444,46.251102,11.026862,531
SHAPE00444,46.251137,11.02704,532
SHAPE00444,46.251095,11.028211,533
SHAPE00444,46.25102,11.028572,534
SHAPE00444,46.250988,11.028642,535
SHAPE00444,46.250866,11.028974,536
SHAPE00444,46.25083,11.029102,537
SHAPE00444,46.250793,11.029325,538
SHAPE00444,46.250793,11.029497,539
SHAPE00444,46.250824,11.02972,540
SHAPE00444,46.250904,11.029978,541
SHAPE00444,46.251057,11.03033,542
SHAPE00444,46.25107,11.030476,543
SHAPE00444,46.251064,11.030565,544
SHAPE00444,46.251057,11.030673,545
SHAPE00444,46.251026,11.030862,546
SHAPE00444,46.250984,11.030991,547
SHAPE00444,46.250916,11.031128,548
SHAPE00444,46.250664,11.031325,549
SHAPE00444,46.250286,11.031583,550
SHAPE00444,46.250076,11.031819,551
SHAPE00444,46.250076,11.031819,552
SHAPE00444,46.249752,11.032183,553
SHAPE00444,46.249687,11.032355,554
SHAPE00444,46.249687,11.032845,555
SHAPE00444,46.249702,11.033109,556
SHAPE00444,46.249767,11.034063,557
SHAPE00444,46.24981,11.034184,558
SHAPE00444,46.249874,11.034252,559
SHAPE00444,46.24998,11.034244,560
SHAPE00444,46.250244,11.033875,561
SHAPE00444,46.25038,11.033689,562
SHAPE00444,46.25084,11.033384,563
SHAPE00444,46.251247,11.033222,564
SHAPE00444,46.25175,11.033042,565
SHAPE00444,46.25191,11.033025,566
SHAPE00444,46.251995,11.03307,567
SHAPE00444,46.252262,11.033214,568
SHAPE00444,46.252422,11.033239,569
SHAPE00444,46.25256,11.033145,570
SHAPE00444,46.252926,11.032652,571
SHAPE00444,46.253025,11.032557,572
SHAPE00444,46.253235,11.03236,573
SHAPE00444,46.253487,11.032126,574
SHAPE00444,46.253654,11.032014,575
SHAPE00444,46.253796,11.032001,576
SHAPE00444,46.25406,11.031995,577
SHAPE00444,46.25427,11.031935,578
SHAPE00444,46.25456,11.031806,579
SHAPE00444,46.254646,11.031789,580
SHAPE00444,46.254734,11.031876,581
SHAPE00444,46.25475,11.031937,582
SHAPE00444,46.25475,11.032012,583
SHAPE00444,46.254665,11.032184,584
SHAPE00444,46.254612,11.032359,585
SHAPE00444,46.25455,11.032687,586
SHAPE00444,46.254486,11.03314,587
SHAPE00444,46.254425,11.033298,588
SHAPE00444,46.254173,11.033711,589
SHAPE00444,46.253998,11.034135,590
SHAPE00444,46.253918,11.034397,591
SHAPE00444,46.253853,11.034668,592
SHAPE00444,46.253723,11.035181,593
SHAPE00444,46.25357,11.035606,594
SHAPE00444,46.253456,11.035955,595
SHAPE00444,46.253414,11.036091,596
SHAPE00444,46.25332,11.036456,597
SHAPE00444,46.253002,11.037209,598
SHAPE00444,46.25283,11.037544,599
SHAPE00444,46.252735,11.037728,600
SHAPE00444,46.252655,11.037878,601
SHAPE00444,46.252552,11.038159,602
SHAPE00444,46.252518,11.038264,603
SHAPE00444,46.25249,11.038387,604
SHAPE00444,46.25246,11.038692,605
SHAPE00444,46.25244,11.039333,606
SHAPE00444,46.2524,11.039819,607
SHAPE00444,46.25235,11.040097,608
SHAPE00444,46.252224,11.040643,609
SHAPE00444,46.252068,11.041091,610
SHAPE00444,46.251934,11.041317,611
SHAPE00444,46.251553,11.041923,612
SHAPE00444,46.25146,11.042182,613
SHAPE00444,46.25141,11.042424,614
SHAPE00444,46.2514,11.042688,615
SHAPE00444,46.251415,11.042895,616
SHAPE00444,46.251472,11.043139,617
SHAPE00444,46.251038,11.043655,618
SHAPE00444,46.250534,11.0444,619
SHAPE00444,46.250397,11.044538,620
SHAPE00444,46.250397,11.044538,621
SHAPE00444,46.250534,11.0444,622
SHAPE00444,46.251038,11.043655,623
SHAPE00444,46.251472,11.043139,624
SHAPE00444,46.251774,11.042947,625
SHAPE00444,46.25187,11.042921,626
SHAPE00444,46.25203,11.042982,627
SHAPE00444,46.252094,11.043119,628
SHAPE00444,46.252117,11.043282,629
SHAPE00444,46.252094,11.043402,630
SHAPE00444,46.251816,11.043909,631
SHAPE00444,46.251625,11.04449,632
SHAPE00444,46.251484,11.045037,633
SHAPE00444,46.251286,11.045569,634
SHAPE00444,46.251266,11.045734,635
SHAPE00444,46.251293,11.045884,636
SHAPE00444,46.251354,11.04601,637
SHAPE00444,46.251453,11.046099,638
SHAPE00444,46.25156,11.04612,639
SHAPE00444,46.251667,11.046086,640
SHAPE00444,46.25194,11.045948,641
SHAPE00444,46.252064,11.045929,642
SHAPE00444,46.25222,11.045933,643
SHAPE00444,46.252308,11.045973,644
SHAPE00444,46.252384,11.046001,645
SHAPE00444,46.252514,11.046082,646
SHAPE00444,46.253155,11.046409,647
SHAPE00444,46.253468,11.046537,648
SHAPE00444,46.253616,11.046573,649
SHAPE00444,46.2538,11.046598,650
SHAPE00444,46.25404,11.04659,651
SHAPE00444,46.254433,11.046545,652
SHAPE00444,46.25453,11.046533,653
SHAPE00444,46.25506,11.046463,654
SHAPE00444,46.2553,11.046463,655
SHAPE00444,46.255974,11.046556,656
SHAPE00444,46.256615,11.046633,657
SHAPE00444,46.256794,11.046654,658
SHAPE00444,46.25771,11.046764,659
SHAPE00444,46.257744,11.046769,660
SHAPE00444,46.257843,11.046741,661
SHAPE00444,46.257957,11.046631,662
SHAPE00444,46.258217,11.046642,663
SHAPE00444,46.2583,11.04664,664
SHAPE00444,46.258224,11.046559,665
SHAPE00444,46.25812,11.046453,666
SHAPE00444,46.25812,11.046453,667
SHAPE00444,46.258114,11.046444,668
SHAPE00444,46.25797,11.046203,669
SHAPE00444,46.25783,11.045919,670
SHAPE00444,46.257534,11.04543,671
SHAPE00444,46.25717,11.044769,672
SHAPE00444,46.257114,11.044503,673
SHAPE00444,46.257095,11.044237,674
SHAPE00444,46.257095,11.043538,675
SHAPE00444,46.257095,11.043225,676
SHAPE00444,46.257114,11.04222,677
SHAPE00444,46.2571,11.04209,678
SHAPE00444,46.257053,11.041739,679
SHAPE00444,46.256985,11.041364,680
SHAPE00444,46.256927,11.041029,681
SHAPE00444,46.25687,11.040675,682
SHAPE00444,46.256798,11.039563,683
SHAPE00444,46.25679,11.039498,684
SHAPE00444,46.256657,11.038065,685
SHAPE00444,46.25665,11.037955,686
SHAPE00444,46.256626,11.03774,687
SHAPE00444,46.256653,11.037577,688
SHAPE00444,46.25672,11.037371,689
SHAPE00444,46.256985,11.036892,690
SHAPE00444,46.25702,11.036839,691
SHAPE00444,46.257256,11.036351,692
SHAPE00444,46.257378,11.036093,693
SHAPE00444,46.257504,11.035677,694
SHAPE00444,46.257553,11.035512,695
SHAPE00444,46.257595,11.035373,696
SHAPE00444,46.257664,11.035192,697
SHAPE00444,46.257725,11.035107,698
SHAPE00444,46.257885,11.034744,699
SHAPE00444,46.258,11.034563,700
SHAPE00444,46.258022,11.034511,701
SHAPE00444,46.258022,11.034511,702
SHAPE00444,46.258,11.034563,703
SHAPE00444,46.257885,11.034744,704
SHAPE00444,46.257725,11.035107,705
SHAPE00444,46.257664,11.035192,706
SHAPE00444,46.257854,11.034606,707
SHAPE00444,46.258087,11.0338,708
SHAPE00444,46.258144,11.033573,709
SHAPE00444,46.25817,11.033474,710
SHAPE00444,46.258255,11.033242,711
SHAPE00444,46.258343,11.033051,712
SHAPE00444,46.258408,11.032979,713
SHAPE00444,46.25845,11.03295,714
SHAPE00444,46.258812,11.032844,715
SHAPE00444,46.258812,11.032844,716
SHAPE00444,46.25959,11.032613,717
SHAPE00444,46.259785,11.032554,718
SHAPE00444,46.25993,11.032475,719
SHAPE00444,46.260067,11.032347,720
SHAPE00444,46.26022,11.032132,721
SHAPE00444,46.26042,11.03166,722
SHAPE00444,46.260563,11.031377,723
SHAPE00444,46.2607,11.03112,724
SHAPE00444,46.260895,11.030604,725
SHAPE00444,46.261395,11.029686,726
SHAPE00444,46.261482,11.02948,727
SHAPE00444,46.261578,11.029343,728
SHAPE00444,46.261692,11.029274,729
SHAPE00444,46.26181,11.029248,730
SHAPE00444,46.26192,11.029291,731
SHAPE00444,46.262016,11.029394,732
SHAPE00444,46.262054,11.029514,733
SHAPE00444,46.262077,11.030716,734
SHAPE00444,46.262173,11.031377,735
SHAPE00444,46.26229,11.032063,736
SHAPE00444,46.262363,11.032287,737
SHAPE00444,46.26247,11.032784,738
SHAPE00444,46.262493,11.032965,739
SHAPE00444,46.262486,11.033179,740
SHAPE00444,46.262367,11.033762,741
SHAPE00444,46.26236,11.033948,742
SHAPE00444,46.26236,11.034084,743
SHAPE00444,46.262398,11.034609,744
SHAPE00444,46.262432,11.035024,745
SHAPE00444,46.262497,11.035625,746
SHAPE00444,46.262737,11.036444,747
SHAPE00444,46.262794,11.036658,748
SHAPE00444,46.2629,11.036867,749
SHAPE00444,46.263058,11.037027,750
SHAPE00444,46.26321,11.037093,751
SHAPE00444,46.26362,11.037059,752
SHAPE00444,46.263893,11.037016,753
SHAPE00444,46.264023,11.03697,754
SHAPE00444,46.26447,11.036812,755
SHAPE00444,46.264885,11.036638,756
SHAPE00444,46.265003,11.036591,757
SHAPE00444,46.2651,11.036552,758
SHAPE00444,46.26526,11.036449,759
SHAPE00444,46.265354,11.036338,760
SHAPE00444,46.265423,11.036166,761
SHAPE00444,46.265614,11.035453,762
SHAPE00444,46.265755,11.035247,763
SHAPE00444,46.265877,11.035096,764
SHAPE00444,46.26602,11.034973,765
SHAPE00444,46.266167,11.034965,766
SHAPE00444,46.266308,11.035017,767
SHAPE00444,46.266396,11.03512,768
SHAPE00444,46.26653,11.035482,769
SHAPE00444,46.266624,11.035804,770
SHAPE00444,46.266705,11.035951,771
SHAPE00444,46.2668,11.036097,772
SHAPE00444,46.266884,11.036177,773
SHAPE00444,46.26698,11.036233,774
SHAPE00444,46.2671,11.036294,775
SHAPE00444,46.268085,11.03635,776
SHAPE00444,46.268085,11.03635,777
SHAPE00444,46.26817,11.036355,778
SHAPE00444,46.268356,11.036366,779
SHAPE00444,46.268593,11.036441,780
SHAPE00444,46.268818,11.036517,781
SHAPE00444,46.269035,11.036589,782
SHAPE00444,46.26943,11.036644,783
SHAPE00444,46.269554,11.036663,784
SHAPE00444,46.27,11.036726,785
SHAPE00444,46.27008,11.036737,786
SHAPE00444,46.270126,11.036744,787
SHAPE00444,46.270214,11.036757,788
SHAPE00444,46.270214,11.036757,789
SHAPE00444,46.27028,11.036766,790
SHAPE00444,46.270657,11.036813,791
SHAPE00444,46.270866,11.036826,792
SHAPE00444,46.27142,11.03686,793
SHAPE00444,46.27212,11.036887,794
SHAPE00444,46.272266,11.036897,795
SHAPE00444,46.272526,11.036901,796
SHAPE00444,46.272568,11.036902,797
SHAPE00444,46.273254,11.03713,798
SHAPE00444,46.27455,11.037394,799
SHAPE00444,46.274628,11.037404,800
SHAPE00444,46.27528,11.037514,801
SHAPE00444,46.275692,11.037505,802
SHAPE00444,46.27617,11.037392,803
SHAPE00444,46.27643,11.037349,804
SHAPE00444,46.27732,11.037146,805
SHAPE00444,46.27781,11.037026,806
SHAPE00444,46.27812,11.036972,807
SHAPE00444,46.27827,11.036971,808
SHAPE00444,46.279003,11.036966,809
SHAPE00444,46.27918,11.03695,810
SHAPE00444,46.27938,11.036915,811
SHAPE00444,46.279568,11.036859,812
SHAPE00444,46.280174,11.036676,813
SHAPE00444,46.280476,11.036587,814
SHAPE00444,46.280636,11.036551,815
SHAPE00444,46.280785,11.036564,816
SHAPE00444,46.28098,11.036619,817
SHAPE00444,46.28122,11.036716,818
SHAPE00444,46.281307,11.036752,819
SHAPE00444,46.281616,11.036873,820
SHAPE00444,46.28181,11.036918,821
SHAPE00444,46.282047,11.036934,822
SHAPE00444,46.28233,11.036945,823
SHAPE00444,46.282825,11.036965,824
SHAPE00444,46.282913,11.036968,825
SHAPE00444,46.28317,11.036952,826
SHAPE00444,46.283417,11.036906,827
SHAPE00444,46.283955,11.036667,828
SHAPE00444,46.284008,11.036649,829
SHAPE00444,46.28404,11.036637,830
SHAPE00444,46.28411,11.03663,831
SHAPE00444,46.28426,11.036681,832
SHAPE00444,46.28487,11.037022,833
SHAPE00444,46.2852,11.037208,834
SHAPE00444,46.28522,11.03722,835
SHAPE00444,46.2853,11.037268,836
SHAPE00444,46.28559,11.037439,837
SHAPE00444,46.28578,11.037554,838
SHAPE00444,46.28578,11.037554,839
SHAPE00444,46.285946,11.037651,840
SHAPE00444,46.28601,11.037688,841
SHAPE00444,46.286198,11.037857,842
SHAPE00444,46.28617,11.037872,843
SHAPE00444,46.28617,11.037872,844
SHAPE00444,46.286198,11.037857,845
SHAPE00444,46.286346,11.037761,846
SHAPE00444,46.28667,11.037548,847
SHAPE00444,46.286827,11.037456,848
SHAPE00444,46.286846,11.037443,849
SHAPE00444,46.286877,11.037427,850
SHAPE00444,46.28726,11.037193,851
SHAPE00444,46.28734,11.037143,852
SHAPE00444,46.28858,11.036341,853
SHAPE00444,46.289635,11.035681,854
SHAPE00444,46.290073,11.035426,855
SHAPE00444,46.290398,11.035316,856
SHAPE00444,46.290604,11.03528,857
SHAPE00444,46.29113,11.035313,858
SHAPE00444,46.29152,11.035299,859
SHAPE00444,46.291725,11.035248,860
SHAPE00444,46.29212,11.035095,861
SHAPE00444,46.29233,11.03496,862
SHAPE00444,46.292572,11.034773,863
SHAPE00444,46.293316,11.034183,864
SHAPE00444,46.29405,11.033603,865
SHAPE00444,46.294586,11.033193,866
SHAPE00444,46.294743,11.033072,867
SHAPE00444,46.294838,11.033,868
SHAPE00444,46.295418,11.032556,869
SHAPE00444,46.295578,11.032481,870
SHAPE00444,46.29573,11.032432,871
SHAPE00444,46.295795,11.03242,872
SHAPE00444,46.295887,11.032405,873
SHAPE00444,46.29612,11.032365,874
SHAPE00444,46.296265,11.03234,875
SHAPE00444,46.29642,11.032314,876
SHAPE00444,46.29642,11.032314,877
SHAPE00444,46.296894,11.032239,878
SHAPE00444,46.296963,11.032228,879
SHAPE00444,46.29719,11.032188,880
SHAPE00444,46.29773,11.032104,881
SHAPE00444,46.297813,11.032088,882
SHAPE00444,46.297844,11.032083,883
SHAPE00444,46.298008,11.032051,884
SHAPE00444,46.29821,11.032008,885
SHAPE00444,46.298447,11.031866,886
SHAPE00444,46.29869,11.031665,887
SHAPE00444,46.29891,11.03146,888
SHAPE00444,46.299023,11.031293,889
SHAPE00444,46.299088,11.03121,890
SHAPE00444,46.299107,11.031184,891
SHAPE00444,46.299107,11.031184,892
SHAPE00444,46.299183,11.031089,893
SHAPE00444,46.299347,11.030948,894
SHAPE00444,46.299515,11.030805,895
SHAPE00444,46.299774,11.030504,896
SHAPE00444,46.299896,11.030367,897
SHAPE00444,46.300056,11.03021,898
SHAPE00444,46.300312,11.029959,899
SHAPE00444,46.30035,11.02977,900
SHAPE00444,46.300514,11.029473,901
SHAPE00444,46.300667,11.029331,902
SHAPE00444,46.300797,11.029171,903
SHAPE00444,46.301247,11.028643,904
SHAPE00444,46.30172,11.028087,905
SHAPE00444,46.301807,11.027984,906
SHAPE00444,46.301807,11.027984,907
SHAPE00444,46.301853,11.027932,908
SHAPE00444,46.301945,11.02783,909
SHAPE00444,46.302208,11.027533,910
SHAPE00444,46.3024,11.027326,911
SHAPE00444,46.30258,11.027195,912
SHAPE00444,46.302742,11.027111,913
SHAPE00444,46.303272,11.026937,914
SHAPE00444,46.303703,11.026787,915
SHAPE00444,46.304832,11.026392,916
SHAPE00444,46.305138,11.026298,917
SHAPE00444,46.30537,11.026225,918
SHAPE00444,46.30569,11.026088,919
SHAPE00444,46.30588,11.025948,920
SHAPE00444,46.30591,11.025924,921
SHAPE00444,46.306828,11.025043,922
SHAPE00444,46.307037,11.024837,923
SHAPE00444,46.307117,11.024762,924
SHAPE00444,46.307697,11.024226,925
SHAPE00444,46.307896,11.024041,926
SHAPE00444,46.30839,11.023605,927
SHAPE00444,46.308483,11.023522,928
SHAPE00444,46.308647,11.023376,929
SHAPE00444,46.30868,11.023345,930
SHAPE00444,46.30875,11.023287,931
SHAPE00444,46.30878,11.023259,932
SHAPE00444,46.309128,11.023111,933
SHAPE00444,46.309193,11.023084,934
SHAPE00444,46.309658,11.022883,935
SHAPE00444,46.309837,11.022817,936
SHAPE00444,46.30988,11.022802,937
SHAPE00444,46.309975,11.022763,938
SHAPE00444,46.309975,11.022763,939
SHAPE00444,46.31015,11.022745,940
SHAPE00444,46.310184,11.022744,941
SHAPE00444,46.31024,11.022747,942
SHAPE00444,46.310417,11.022799,943
SHAPE00444,46.310596,11.022884,944
SHAPE00444,46.310677,11.022939,945
SHAPE00444,46.311184,11.023279,946
SHAPE00444,46.311462,11.023519,947
SHAPE00444,46.311653,11.023665,948
SHAPE00444,46.31196,11.023837,949
SHAPE00444,46.312424,11.023951,950
SHAPE00444,46.312542,11.023951,951
SHAPE00444,46.312622,11.023908,952
SHAPE00444,46.312653,11.023847,953
SHAPE00444,46.31269,11.023702,954
SHAPE00444,46.312695,11.02297,955
SHAPE00444,46.312714,11.022756,956
SHAPE00444,46.31277,11.022524,957
SHAPE00444,46.31296,11.022103,958
SHAPE00444,46.31314,11.021897,959
SHAPE00444,46.313442,11.02164,960
SHAPE00444,46.313538,11.021511,961
SHAPE00444,46.313595,11.021357,962
SHAPE00444,46.31362,11.021151,963
SHAPE00444,46.313614,11.020661,964
SHAPE00444,46.31365,11.020352,965
SHAPE00444,46.31375,11.020215,966
SHAPE00444,46.31387,11.020078,967
SHAPE00444,46.314,11.02,968
SHAPE00444,46.31431,11.01988,969
SHAPE00444,46.314438,11.019889,970
SHAPE00444,46.314564,11.02,971
SHAPE00444,46.31503,11.020393,972
SHAPE00444,46.315155,11.020479,973
SHAPE00444,46.315273,11.020471,974
SHAPE00444,46.31535,11.020368,975
SHAPE00444,46.315384,11.020213,976
SHAPE00444,46.315353,11.018905,977
SHAPE00444,46.315376,11.018819,978
SHAPE00444,46.315437,11.018673,979
SHAPE00444,46.31576,11.018395,980
SHAPE00444,46.315933,11.018198,981
SHAPE00444,46.316,11.018069,982
SHAPE00444,46.31605,11.01788,983
SHAPE00444,46.31605,11.017683,984
SHAPE00444,46.316013,11.017383,985
SHAPE00444,46.315987,11.016639,986
SHAPE00444,46.316006,11.01597,987
SHAPE00444,46.316063,11.015819,988
SHAPE00444,46.31616,11.015718,989
SHAPE00444,46.316265,11.015675,990
SHAPE00444,46.316387,11.015692,991
SHAPE00444,46.31648,11.015743,992
SHAPE00444,46.316837,11.016344,993
SHAPE00444,46.31694,11.016447,994
SHAPE00444,46.31707,11.016447,995
SHAPE00444,46.31753,11.016061,996
SHAPE00444,46.318214,11.015657,997
SHAPE00444,46.318363,11.015537,998
SHAPE00444,46.31875,11.015014,999
SHAPE00444,46.3189,11.014851,1000
SHAPE00444,46.31911,11.014585,1001
SHAPE00444,46.319252,11.01437,1002
SHAPE00444,46.319412,11.01419,1003
SHAPE00444,46.319572,11.013949,1004
SHAPE00444,46.319744,11.013735,1005
SHAPE00444,46.319893,11.013597,1006
SHAPE00444,46.32007,11.013477,1007
SHAPE00444,46.320236,11.013417,1008
SHAPE00444,46.32027,11.013409,1009
SHAPE00444,46.320362,11.013469,1010
SHAPE00444,46.32044,11.013555,1011
SHAPE00444,46.320503,11.013691,1012
SHAPE00444,46.320526,11.013769,1013
SHAPE00444,46.320522,11.013883,1014
SHAPE00444,46.32049,11.014015,1015
SHAPE00444,46.32044,11.014121,1016
SHAPE00444,46.320385,11.014202,1017
SHAPE00444,46.320293,11.014432,1018
SHAPE00444,46.32028,11.014473,1019
SHAPE00444,46.32028,11.014473,1020
SHAPE00444,46.32017,11.014802,1021
SHAPE00444,46.32005,11.015327,1022
SHAPE00444,46.31992,11.015725,1023
SHAPE00444,46.319675,11.016338,1024
SHAPE00444,46.319378,11.017057,1025
SHAPE00444,46.319298,11.017309,1026
SHAPE00444,46.31922,11.017804,1027
SHAPE00444,46.31916,11.017907,1028
SHAPE00444,46.319084,11.017993,1029
SHAPE00444,46.318943,11.018079,1030
SHAPE00444,46.3187,11.018145,1031
SHAPE00444,46.318512,11.01825,1032
SHAPE00444,46.31838,11.018438,1033
SHAPE00444,46.318375,11.018696,1034
SHAPE00444,46.318386,11.019031,1035
SHAPE00444,46.31835,11.019237,1036
SHAPE00444,46.318165,11.019521,1037
SHAPE00444,46.31813,11.019751,1038
SHAPE00444,46.318256,11.019977,1039
SHAPE00444,46.318424,11.020108,1040
SHAPE00444,46.31879,11.020524,1041
SHAPE00444,46.318844,11.020627,1042
SHAPE00444,46.31886,11.020764,1043
SHAPE00444,46.31885,11.020967,1044
SHAPE00444,46.31883,11.021061,1045
SHAPE00444,46.318733,11.02119,1046
SHAPE00444,46.318413,11.021533,1047
SHAPE00444,46.31836,11.021846,1048
SHAPE00444,46.31835,11.022168,1049
SHAPE00444,46.318275,11.022621,1050
SHAPE00444,46.318043,11.023173,1051
SHAPE00444,46.31796,11.023354,1052
SHAPE00444,46.317772,11.023663,1053
SHAPE00444,46.317574,11.023886,1054
SHAPE00444,46.317562,11.023989,1055
SHAPE00444,46.317593,11.024075,1056
SHAPE00444,46.317654,11.024092,1057
SHAPE00444,46.31773,11.024023,1058
SHAPE00444,46.31858,11.022551,1059
SHAPE00444,46.318928,11.021851,1060
SHAPE00444,46.31938,11.021286,1061
SHAPE00444,46.319477,11.02102,1062
SHAPE00444,46.31951,11.020805,1063
SHAPE00444,46.3195,11.020685,1064
SHAPE00444,46.319347,11.01991,1065
SHAPE00444,46.319336,11.01979,1066
SHAPE00444,46.319336,11.019652,1067
SHAPE00444,46.31941,11.019406,1068
SHAPE00444,46.319454,11.019303,1069
SHAPE00444,46.31954,11.0192,1070
SHAPE00444,46.319977,11.018929,1071
SHAPE00444,46.32013,11.018775,1072
SHAPE00444,46.32033,11.018393,1073
SHAPE00444,46.320503,11.018142,1074
SHAPE00444,46.320744,11.017867,1075
SHAPE00444,46.32079,11.017781,1076
SHAPE00444,46.320847,11.017606,1077
SHAPE00444,46.32087,11.017168,1078
SHAPE00444,46.3209,11.017074,1079
SHAPE00444,46.320946,11.017056,1080
SHAPE00444,46.321,11.017074,1081
SHAPE00444,46.32103,11.017134,1082
SHAPE00444,46.32103,11.017194,1083
SHAPE00444,46.32094,11.01762,1084
SHAPE00444,46.32087,11.017852,1085
SHAPE00444,46.320637,11.018297,1086
SHAPE00444,46.320427,11.018813,1087
SHAPE00444,46.320297,11.019094,1088
SHAPE00444,46.320145,11.019327,1089
SHAPE00444,46.319942,11.019547,1090
SHAPE00444,46.319843,11.019718,1091
SHAPE00444,46.31982,11.019984,1092
SHAPE00444,46.31983,11.020087,1093
SHAPE00444,46.319878,11.020225,1094
SHAPE00444,46.320168,11.020769,1095
SHAPE00444,46.3204,11.021254,1096
SHAPE00444,46.32058,11.02156,1097
SHAPE00444,46.320747,11.021757,1098
SHAPE00444,46.32087,11.021794,1099
SHAPE00444,46.321114,11.021791,1100
SHAPE00444,46.32116,11.021789,1101
SHAPE00444,46.321472,11.021793,1102
SHAPE00444,46.321472,11.021793,1103
SHAPE00444,46.32167,11.021797,1104
SHAPE00444,46.322277,11.021837,1105
SHAPE00444,46.322628,11.021859,1106
SHAPE00444,46.322952,11.021881,1107
SHAPE00444,46.3236,11.02193,1108
SHAPE00444,46.324,11.021952,1109
SHAPE00444,46.324547,11.022015,1110
SHAPE00444,46.324905,11.022082,1111
SHAPE00444,46.325092,11.022114,1112
SHAPE00444,46.32513,11.02212,1113
SHAPE00444,46.325867,11.022296,1114
SHAPE00444,46.32594,11.022331,1115
SHAPE00444,46.32597,11.022351,1116
SHAPE00444,46.32597,11.022351,1117
SHAPE00444,46.32601,11.022379,1118
SHAPE00444,46.326088,11.022439,1119
SHAPE00444,46.326218,11.022593,1120
SHAPE00444,46.32632,11.022718,1121
SHAPE00444,46.326363,11.022758,1122
SHAPE00444,46.326412,11.022787,1123
SHAPE00444,46.326458,11.022805,1124
SHAPE00444,46.326508,11.022815,1125
SHAPE00444,46.32688,11.022877,1126
SHAPE00444,46.32704,11.022905,1127
SHAPE00444,46.32709,11.022909,1128
SHAPE00444,46.327866,11.023049,1129
SHAPE00444,46.328056,11.023089,1130
SHAPE00444,46.328106,11.0231,1131
SHAPE00444,46.328335,11.023164,1132
SHAPE00444,46.328403,11.023198,1133
SHAPE00444,46.32847,11.023245,1134
SHAPE00444,46.328587,11.023346,1135
SHAPE00444,46.328682,11.023441,1136
SHAPE00444,46.328815,11.023586,1137
SHAPE00444,46.328907,11.023684,1138
SHAPE00444,46.32897,11.023752,1139
SHAPE00444,46.328983,11.023767,1140
SHAPE00444,46.329315,11.024134,1141
SHAPE00444,46.32969,11.024528,1142
SHAPE00444,46.330082,11.024828,1143
SHAPE00444,46.330296,11.024954,1144
SHAPE00444,46.330402,11.024995,1145
SHAPE00444,46.33052,11.025042,1146
SHAPE00444,46.331005,11.025169,1147
SHAPE00444,46.33106,11.025183,1148
SHAPE00444,46.331467,11.025285,1149
SHAPE00444,46.332085,11.025473,1150
SHAPE00444,46.332294,11.025552,1151
SHAPE00444,46.332565,11.025642,1152
SHAPE00444,46.332657,11.025669,1153
SHAPE00444,46.332657,11.025669,1154
SHAPE00444,46.33282,11.025719,1155
SHAPE00444,46.33342,11.025896,1156
SHAPE00444,46.333595,11.025947,1157
SHAPE00444,46.334885,11.026326,1158
SHAPE00444,46.335472,11.02647,1159
SHAPE00444,46.336372,11.026738,1160
SHAPE00444,46.336517,11.02678,1161
SHAPE00444,46.336945,11.026906,1162
SHAPE00444,46.33741,11.027022,1163
SHAPE00444,46.33777,11.02702,1164
SHAPE00444,46.33898,11.026829,1165
SHAPE00444,46.3398,11.026711,1166
SHAPE00444,46.340622,11.026617,1167
SHAPE00444,46.34126,11.026606,1168
SHAPE00444,46.341602,11.026593,1169
SHAPE00444,46.34183,11.026588,1170
SHAPE00444,46.342167,11.026583,1171
SHAPE00444,46.342247,11.026582,1172
SHAPE00444,46.343513,11.0266,1173
SHAPE00444,46.343784,11.026633,1174
SHAPE00444,46.34384,11.026634,1175
SHAPE00444,46.344193,11.026661,1176
SHAPE00444,46.344193,11.026661,1177
SHAPE00444,46.345062,11.026728,1178
SHAPE00444,46.345604,11.026772,1179
SHAPE00444,46.34591,11.026787,1180
SHAPE00444,46.34625,11.026802,1181
SHAPE00444,46.346622,11.026816,1182
SHAPE00444,46.34676,11.026822,1183
SHAPE00444,46.34736,11.026882,1184
SHAPE00444,46.348198,11.026939,1185
SHAPE00444,46.349567,11.027006,1186
SHAPE00444,46.349903,11.027029,1187
SHAPE00444,46.350876,11.027081,1188
SHAPE00444,46.35185,11.027138,1189
SHAPE00444,46.351933,11.027142,1190
SHAPE00444,46.3522,11.027159,1191
SHAPE00444,46.3522,11.027159,1192
SHAPE00444,46.352776,11.027196,1193
SHAPE00444,46.353073,11.027216,1194
SHAPE00444,46.353214,11.027224,1195
SHAPE00444,46.354046,11.027267,1196
SHAPE00444,46.354065,11.027268,1197
SHAPE00444,46.354782,11.027306,1198
SHAPE00444,46.35493,11.027332,1199
SHAPE00444,46.35507,11.027382,1200
SHAPE00444,46.355206,11.02745,1201
SHAPE00444,46.355385,11.027581,1202
SHAPE00444,46.35562,11.027819,1203
SHAPE00444,46.35609,11.028316,1204
SHAPE00444,46.35608,11.028351,1205
SHAPE00444,46.356075,11.028388,1206
SHAPE00444,46.35608,11.028431,1207
SHAPE00444,46.356094,11.028469,1208
SHAPE00444,46.356117,11.028504,1209
SHAPE00444,46.356144,11.028527,1210
SHAPE00444,46.35618,11.028535,1211
SHAPE00444,46.356205,11.028528,1212
SHAPE00444,46.35623,11.028511,1213
SHAPE00444,46.356255,11.028483,1214
SHAPE00444,46.35636,11.028623,1215
SHAPE00444,46.35661,11.028893,1216
SHAPE00444,46.35686,11.029172,1217
SHAPE00444,46.35686,11.029172,1218
SHAPE00444,46.356907,11.029225,1219
SHAPE00444,46.357018,11.029336,1220
SHAPE00444,46.35703,11.029348,1221
SHAPE00444,46.35733,11.029655,1222
SHAPE00444,46.357388,11.029714,1223
SHAPE00444,46.35741,11.029736,1224
SHAPE00444,46.35765,11.029921,1225
SHAPE00444,46.357864,11.030061,1226
SHAPE00444,46.357952,11.030119,1227
SHAPE00444,46.358418,11.030356,1228
SHAPE00444,46.35874,11.030524,1229
SHAPE00444,46.358795,11.030551,1230
SHAPE00444,46.358986,11.030646,1231
SHAPE00444,46.359337,11.030824,1232
SHAPE00444,46.359543,11.030929,1233
SHAPE00444,46.35968,11.030996,1234
SHAPE00444,46.359756,11.031034,1235
SHAPE00444,46.359825,11.031071,1236
SHAPE00444,46.360294,11.031308,1237
SHAPE00444,46.360313,11.031319,1238
SHAPE00444,46.36088,11.031607,1239
SHAPE00444,46.36088,11.031607,1240
SHAPE00444,46.360905,11.031617,1241
SHAPE00444,46.360947,11.031638,1242
SHAPE00444,46.36108,11.031706,1243
SHAPE00444,46.36145,11.031899,1244
SHAPE00444,46.361576,11.031967,1245
SHAPE00444,46.36169,11.032043,1246
SHAPE00444,46.36188,11.032191,1247
SHAPE00444,46.36211,11.032397,1248
SHAPE00444,46.362167,11.032446,1249
SHAPE00444,46.362198,11.032474,1250
SHAPE00444,46.36225,11.032522,1251
SHAPE00444,46.362316,11.032578,1252
SHAPE00444,46.36243,11.03268,1253
SHAPE00444,46.36253,11.032768,1254
SHAPE00444,46.362938,11.033131,1255
SHAPE00444,46.36296,11.033152,1256
SHAPE00444,46.363834,11.033937,1257
SHAPE00444,46.364025,11.034151,1258
SHAPE00444,46.364326,11.034625,1259
SHAPE00444,46.364506,11.034922,1260
SHAPE00444,46.364544,11.034989,1261
SHAPE00444,46.364586,11.035061,1262
SHAPE00444,46.364616,11.035156,1263
SHAPE00444,46.36463,11.035222,1264
SHAPE00444,46.364643,11.035294,1265
SHAPE00444,46.36465,11.035374,1266
SHAPE00444,46.36463,11.035398,1267
SHAPE00444,46.364616,11.035429,1268
SHAPE00444,46.364605,11.03547,1269
SHAPE00444,46.364605,11.035513,1270
SHAPE00444,46.36461,11.035556,1271
SHAPE00444,46.364624,11.035593,1272
SHAPE00444,46.364647,11.035624,1273
SHAPE00444,46.364677,11.035645,1274
SHAPE00444,46.364716,11.035651,1275
SHAPE00444,46.36471,11.035918,1276
SHAPE00444,46.36469,11.036312,1277
SHAPE00444,46.364685,11.036412,1278
SHAPE00444,46.364685,11.036412,1279
SHAPE00444,46.364677,11.03653,1280
SHAPE00444,46.364662,11.036815,1281
SHAPE00444,46.364605,11.038538,1282
SHAPE00444,46.364594,11.038619,1283
SHAPE00444,46.36459,11.038632,1284
SHAPE00444,46.364586,11.038651,1285
SHAPE00447,45.864845,11.190051,1
SHAPE00447,45.86489,11.189906,2
SHAPE00447,45.864986,11.189525,3
SHAPE00447,45.86522,11.189152,4
SHAPE00447,45.865303,11.189014,5
SHAPE00447,45.8654,11.188933,6
SHAPE00447,45.865482,11.18885,7
SHAPE00447,45.86553,11.188711,8
SHAPE00447,45.865555,11.188507,9
SHAPE00447,45.86554,11.188317,10
SHAPE00447,45.865536,11.188133,11
SHAPE00447,45.86561,11.187948,12
SHAPE00447,45.865704,11.187807,13
SHAPE00447,45.865738,11.187767,14
SHAPE00447,45.865776,11.187706,15
SHAPE00447,45.86579,11.187646,16
SHAPE00447,45.865795,11.187537,17
SHAPE00447,45.865772,11.18742,18
SHAPE00447,45.86567,11.187224,19
SHAPE00447,45.865635,11.187113,20
SHAPE00447,45.865646,11.186972,21
SHAPE00447,45.865715,11.186732,22
SHAPE00447,45.8658,11.186578,23
SHAPE00447,45.86601,11.18635,24
SHAPE00447,45.866104,11.186164,25
SHAPE00447,45.866222,11.185937,26
SHAPE00447,45.866287,11.185707,27
SHAPE00447,45.866314,11.185242,28
SHAPE00447,45.866344,11.184369,29
SHAPE00447,45.866344,11.184369,30
SHAPE00447,45.86636,11.183988,31
SHAPE00447,45.86636,11.183783,32
SHAPE00447,45.866394,11.183571,33
SHAPE00447,45.866447,11.183487,34
SHAPE00447,45.866512,11.183449,35
SHAPE00447,45.866665,11.183455,36
SHAPE00447,45.86684,11.183508,37
SHAPE00447,45.86705,11.183556,38
SHAPE00447,45.867123,11.183545,39
SHAPE00447,45.86721,11.183481,40
SHAPE00447,45.867237,11.183402,41
SHAPE00447,45.86724,11.183265,42
SHAPE00447,45.867218,11.183083,43
SHAPE00447,45.86717,11.182866,44
SHAPE00447,45.867153,11.1826,45
SHAPE00447,45.86718,11.182109,46
SHAPE00447,45.86718,11.182109,47
SHAPE00447,45.867214,11.181412,48
SHAPE00447,45.867233,11.181234,49
SHAPE00447,45.867283,11.181106,50
SHAPE00447,45.867363,11.180979,51
SHAPE00447,45.867542,11.180826,52
SHAPE00447,45.867653,11.180678,53
SHAPE00447,45.867683,11.18052,54
SHAPE00447,45.867664,11.180296,55
SHAPE00447,45.867638,11.179897,56
SHAPE00447,45.86767,11.179655,57
SHAPE00447,45.86766,11.179543,58
SHAPE00447,45.86761,11.179484,59
SHAPE00447,45.86753,11.179483,60
SHAPE00447,45.867493,11.179606,61
SHAPE00447,45.867466,11.180166,62
SHAPE00447,45.867435,11.180429,63
SHAPE00447,45.867386,11.180555,64
SHAPE00447,45.867332,11.180582,65
SHAPE00447,45.867275,11.18056,66
SHAPE00447,45.867245,11.18047,67
SHAPE00447,45.86723,11.180162,68
SHAPE00447,45.86723,11.180162,69
SHAPE00447,45.867203,11.179696,70
SHAPE00447,45.867172,11.179375,71
SHAPE00447,45.86716,11.179079,72
SHAPE00447,45.8672,11.178899,73
SHAPE00447,45.867268,11.178773,74
SHAPE00447,45.86734,11.178661,75
SHAPE00447,45.8675,11.178503,76
SHAPE00447,45.867603,11.178387,77
SHAPE00447,45.867653,11.178261,78
SHAPE00447,45.867653,11.178123,79
SHAPE00447,45.86759,11.178011,80
SHAPE00447,45.86749,11.177972,81
SHAPE00447,45.867283,11.17794,82
SHAPE00447,45.86714,11.177898,83
SHAPE00447,45.867054,11.177854,84
SHAPE00447,45.866966,11.177674,85
SHAPE00447,45.866913,11.177416,86
SHAPE00447,45.86693,11.177219,87
SHAPE00447,45.86699,11.176976,88
SHAPE00447,45.867092,11.176812,89
SHAPE00447,45.867134,11.176745,90
SHAPE00447,45.867355,11.176518,91
SHAPE00447,45.867443,11.176423,92
SHAPE00447,45.86751,11.17627,93
SHAPE00447,45.867653,11.176112,94
SHAPE00447,45.867943,11.175888,95
SHAPE00447,45.86833,11.175542,96
SHAPE00447,45.868717,11.175061,97
SHAPE00447,45.86883,11.174841,98
SHAPE00447,45.8689,11.174551,99
SHAPE00447,45.86904,11.1743,100
SHAPE00447,45.869385,11.173615,101
SHAPE00447,45.869747,11.173054,102
SHAPE00447,45.870308,11.172089,103
SHAPE00447,45.870415,11.17164,104
SHAPE00447,45.870518,11.171402,105
SHAPE00447,45.87071,11.171097,106
SHAPE00447,45.870804,11.170753,107
SHAPE00447,45.870865,11.170331,108
SHAPE00447,45.870968,11.170118,109
SHAPE00447,45.871212,11.169761,110
SHAPE00447,45.871307,11.16938,111
SHAPE00447,45.87136,11.16895,112
SHAPE00447,45.87143,11.168712,113
SHAPE00447,45.871952,11.167669,114
SHAPE00447,45.872246,11.167154,115
SHAPE00447,45.872643,11.166693,116
SHAPE00447,45.872875,11.166471,117
SHAPE00447,45.87298,11.166324,118
SHAPE00447,45.873077,11.166155,119
SHAPE00447,45.873173,11.165956,120
SHAPE00447,45.873253,11.165823,121
SHAPE00447,45.873287,11.165816,122
SHAPE00447,45.873314,11.165698,123
SHAPE00447,45.87334,11.165585,124
SHAPE00447,45.873356,11.165481,125
SHAPE00447,45.873455,11.164916,126
SHAPE00447,45.87358,11.164614,127
SHAPE00447,45.873787,11.164313,128
SHAPE00447,45.873833,11.164258,129
SHAPE00447,45.873833,11.164258,130
SHAPE00447,45.873886,11.164192,131
SHAPE00447,45.873993,11.164053,132
SHAPE00447,45.87408,11.163902,133
SHAPE00447,45.874146,11.163627,134
SHAPE00447,45.874195,11.163303,135
SHAPE00447,45.87424,11.162985,136
SHAPE00447,45.87437,11.162561,137
SHAPE00447,45.87453,11.162229,138
SHAPE00447,45.874825,11.161733,139
SHAPE00447,45.87518,11.161186,140
SHAPE00447,45.875244,11.161106,141
SHAPE00447,45.875244,11.161106,142
SHAPE00447,45.87539,11.160932,143
SHAPE00447,45.87565,11.160714,144
SHAPE00447,45.875927,11.160438,145
SHAPE00447,45.876083,11.160256,146
SHAPE00447,45.87642,11.16004,147
SHAPE00447,45.876667,11.159691,148
SHAPE00447,45.876762,11.159555,149
SHAPE00447,45.876793,11.159509,150
SHAPE00447,45.876827,11.159375,151
SHAPE00447,45.876823,11.159213,152
SHAPE00447,45.876816,11.15896,153
SHAPE00447,45.876873,11.158812,154
SHAPE00447,45.876945,11.158681,155
SHAPE00447,45.877056,11.158378,156
SHAPE00447,45.877094,11.158253,157
SHAPE00447,45.87723,11.158077,158
SHAPE00447,45.877304,11.157887,159
SHAPE00447,45.877304,11.157887,160
SHAPE00447,45.877357,11.15753,161
SHAPE00447,45.87744,11.157337,162
SHAPE00447,45.877586,11.157198,163
SHAPE00447,45.877785,11.157053,164
SHAPE00447,45.877937,11.156907,165
SHAPE00447,45.877968,11.156753,166
SHAPE00447,45.877937,11.156667,167
SHAPE00447,45.87784,11.156479,168
SHAPE00447,45.877735,11.156097,169
SHAPE00447,45.877647,11.155575,170
SHAPE00447,45.877632,11.155664,171
SHAPE00447,45.877632,11.155664,172
SHAPE00447,45.877647,11.155575,173
SHAPE00447,45.87761,11.155287,174
SHAPE00447,45.87763,11.155103,175
SHAPE00447,45.877636,11.155011,176
SHAPE00447,45.877758,11.154839,177
SHAPE00447,45.878,11.154756,178
SHAPE00447,45.8783,11.154706,179
SHAPE00447,45.878345,11.154698,180
SHAPE00447,45.87848,11.154646,181
SHAPE00447,45.87857,11.154561,182
SHAPE00447,45.878616,11.154387,183
SHAPE00447,45.878613,11.154065,184
SHAPE00447,45.87856,11.153728,185
SHAPE00447,45.878506,11.153393,186
SHAPE00447,45.87855,11.15318,187
SHAPE00447,45.878635,11.153028,188
SHAPE00447,45.878696,11.153011,189
SHAPE00447,45.87875,11.152904,190
SHAPE00447,45.8788,11.152802,191
SHAPE00447,45.87886,11.152602,192
SHAPE00447,45.87892,11.152408,193
SHAPE00447,45.87892,11.152408,194
SHAPE00447,45.878983,11.152213,195
SHAPE00447,45.87899,11.152081,196
SHAPE00447,45.879005,11.151934,197
SHAPE00447,45.879032,11.151857,198
SHAPE00447,45.87909,11.151782,199
SHAPE00447,45.879147,11.15169,200
SHAPE00447,45.8792,11.15158,201
SHAPE00447,45.879227,11.151454,202
SHAPE00447,45.879242,11.151312,203
SHAPE00447,45.87923,11.151136,204
SHAPE00447,45.8791,11.150835,205
SHAPE00447,45.879005,11.150604,206
SHAPE00447,45.878952,11.150445,207
SHAPE00447,45.87894,11.150376,208
SHAPE00447,45.878933,11.150234,209
SHAPE00447,45.878952,11.150075,210
SHAPE00447,45.878956,11.150028,211
SHAPE00447,45.87898,11.149885,212
SHAPE00447,45.878975,11.149741,213
SHAPE00447,45.878967,11.149671,214
SHAPE00447,45.878952,11.149585,215
SHAPE00447,45.878944,11.14957,216
SHAPE00447,45.878914,11.149463,217
SHAPE00447,45.8789,11.149408,218
SHAPE00447,45.87884,11.149181,219
SHAPE00447,45.878735,11.148808,220
SHAPE00447,45.87873,11.148788,221
SHAPE00447,45.87873,11.148788,222
SHAPE00447,45.878616,11.14835,223
SHAPE00447,45.878487,11.147924,224
SHAPE00447,45.878418,11.147634,225
SHAPE00447,45.8784,11.147552,226
SHAPE00447,45.878376,11.147408,227
SHAPE00447,45.878357,11.147142,228
SHAPE00447,45.878338,11.146894,229
SHAPE00447,45.878345,11.146728,230
SHAPE00447,45.878372,11.146609,231
SHAPE00447,45.878407,11.146515,232
SHAPE00447,45.87846,11.146418,233
SHAPE00447,45.87855,11.146318,234
SHAPE00447,45.87865,11.146241,235
SHAPE00447,45.878716,11.146194,236
SHAPE00447,45.87879,11.146111,237
SHAPE00447,45.878872,11.145993,238
SHAPE00447,45.878918,11.14586,239
SHAPE00447,45.878937,11.145709,240
SHAPE00447,45.87894,11.145557,241
SHAPE00447,45.87892,11.145441,242
SHAPE00447,45.87887,11.145302,243
SHAPE00447,45.878784,11.145178,244
SHAPE00447,45.878674,11.145085,245
SHAPE00447,45.87856,11.145022,246
SHAPE00447,45.87844,11.144955,247
SHAPE00447,45.878334,11.144879,248
SHAPE00447,45.878242,11.144784,249
SHAPE00447,45.878162,11.144655,250
SHAPE00447,45.878113,11.144484,251
SHAPE00447,45.878082,11.144295,252
SHAPE00447,45.878056,11.144103,253
SHAPE00447,45.87806,11.143935,254
SHAPE00447,45.8781,11.143744,255
SHAPE00447,45.87816,11.143625,256
SHAPE00447,45.878197,11.143538,257
SHAPE00447,45.878212,11.143357,258
SHAPE00447,45.87821,11.143127,259
SHAPE00447,45.878197,11.142881,260
SHAPE00447,45.87819,11.142621,261
SHAPE00447,45.87819,11.142455,262
SHAPE00447,45.878197,11.142305,263
SHAPE00447,45.878204,11.142224,264
SHAPE00447,45.878204,11.142224,265
SHAPE00447,45.878216,11.142097,266
SHAPE00447,45.878254,11.14178,267
SHAPE00447,45.878254,11.141635,268
SHAPE00447,45.878235,11.141499,269
SHAPE00447,45.8782,11.141381,270
SHAPE00447,45.87814,11.141252,271
SHAPE00447,45.87806,11.141156,272
SHAPE00447,45.877785,11.140918,273
SHAPE00447,45.87765,11.140813,274
SHAPE00447,45.87755,11.14071,275
SHAPE00447,45.877476,11.140602,276
SHAPE00447,45.877426,11.140512,277
SHAPE00447,45.877388,11.14037,278
SHAPE00447,45.87737,11.140173,279
SHAPE00447,45.877396,11.139892,280
SHAPE00447,45.877422,11.139688,281
SHAPE00447,45.87747,11.139452,282
SHAPE00447,45.87752,11.139256,283
SHAPE00447,45.877583,11.139092,284
SHAPE00447,45.877674,11.138865,285
SHAPE00447,45.87773,11.1387,286
SHAPE00447,45.877785,11.138531,287
SHAPE00447,45.877808,11.138403,288
SHAPE00447,45.877846,11.138183,289
SHAPE00447,45.877907,11.137837,290
SHAPE00447,45.877968,11.137527,291
SHAPE00447,45.878,11.13728,292
SHAPE00447,45.87801,11.137033,293
SHAPE00447,45.878017,11.136629,294
SHAPE00447,45.87802,11.136313,295
SHAPE00447,45.878014,11.136145,296
SHAPE00447,45.87798,11.136043,297
SHAPE00447,45.877926,11.135949,298
SHAPE00447,45.877846,11.135872,299
SHAPE00447,45.877773,11.135831,300
SHAPE00447,45.877674,11.135818,301
SHAPE00447,45.877533,11.1358,302
SHAPE00447,45.87736,11.135792,303
SHAPE00447,45.8772,11.13581,304
SHAPE00447,45.877098,11.135769,305
SHAPE00447,45.877018,11.135705,306
SHAPE00447,45.876934,11.135582,307
SHAPE00447,45.876884,11.135441,308
SHAPE00447,45.876877,11.13524,309
SHAPE00447,45.876915,11.1351,310
SHAPE00447,45.877014,11.134916,311
SHAPE00447,45.877087,11.134718,312
SHAPE00447,45.877148,11.134526,313
SHAPE00447,45.877197,11.134373,314
SHAPE00447,45.877274,11.134105,315
SHAPE00447,45.877422,11.133607,316
SHAPE00447,45.87749,11.133356,317
SHAPE00447,45.877533,11.133123,318
SHAPE00447,45.877567,11.132882,319
SHAPE00447,45.87758,11.132611,320
SHAPE00447,45.87759,11.132329,321
SHAPE00447,45.877598,11.132092,322
SHAPE00447,45.87761,11.131786,323
SHAPE00447,45.87763,11.13151,324
SHAPE00447,45.877663,11.131348,325
SHAPE00447,45.877712,11.13121,326
SHAPE00447,45.877758,11.131137,327
SHAPE00447,45.877846,11.131048,328
SHAPE00447,45.877956,11.130908,329
SHAPE00447,45.87805,11.130784,330
SHAPE00447,45.8781,11.130674,331
SHAPE00447,45.878124,11.130567,332
SHAPE00447,45.878155,11.130426,333
SHAPE00447,45.878147,11.130293,334
SHAPE00447,45.878128,11.13017,335
SHAPE00447,45.878082,11.130032,336
SHAPE00447,45.878006,11.129948,337
SHAPE00447,45.87796,11.129891,338
SHAPE00447,45.87789,11.129835,339
SHAPE00447,45.87783,11.129785,340
SHAPE00447,45.877815,11.129772,341
SHAPE00447,45.877815,11.129772,342
SHAPE00447,45.877747,11.129713,343
SHAPE00447,45.877678,11.129634,344
SHAPE00447,45.877598,11.129521,345
SHAPE00447,45.877552,11.129347,346
SHAPE00447,45.877502,11.129222,347
SHAPE00447,45.877438,11.129137,348
SHAPE00447,45.877357,11.129022,349
SHAPE00447,45.87733,11.128941,350
SHAPE00447,45.87731,11.128838,351
SHAPE00447,45.8773,11.128691,352
SHAPE00447,45.877285,11.12838,353
SHAPE00447,45.87726,11.128061,354
SHAPE00447,45.87725,11.127789,355
SHAPE00447,45.877274,11.127602,356
SHAPE00447,45.87731,11.127407,357
SHAPE00447,45.877377,11.127176,358
SHAPE00447,45.877415,11.127001,359
SHAPE00447,45.877415,11.126859,360
SHAPE00447,45.87738,11.126709,361
SHAPE00447,45.877304,11.126555,362
SHAPE00447,45.877213,11.126427,363
SHAPE00447,45.877098,11.126277,364
SHAPE00447,45.876976,11.12609,365
SHAPE00447,45.8769,11.125876,366
SHAPE00447,45.876854,11.125651,367
SHAPE00447,45.876812,11.12538,368
SHAPE00447,45.876774,11.12515,369
SHAPE00447,45.876747,11.124983,370
SHAPE00447,45.876705,11.124771,371
SHAPE00447,45.876694,11.12458,372
SHAPE00447,45.8767,11.124441,373
SHAPE00447,45.876717,11.12425,374
SHAPE00447,45.876717,11.12425,375
SHAPE00447,45.87673,11.124063,376
SHAPE00447,45.87675,11.123812,377
SHAPE00447,45.87677,11.123626,378
SHAPE00447,45.87678,11.123439,379
SHAPE00447,45.876778,11.123246,380
SHAPE00447,45.876762,11.123072,381
SHAPE00447,45.876663,11.12202,382
SHAPE00447,45.876633,11.121733,383
SHAPE00447,45.876587,11.121504,384
SHAPE00447,45.8765,11.121129,385
SHAPE00447,45.876484,11.120999,386
SHAPE00447,45.87648,11.120874,387
SHAPE00447,45.876503,11.120736,388
SHAPE00447,45.87653,11.12061,389
SHAPE00447,45.876545,11.12046,390
SHAPE00447,45.87654,11.120314,391
SHAPE00447,45.876522,11.120168,392
SHAPE00447,45.876488,11.120005,393
SHAPE00447,45.876377,11.119575,394
SHAPE00447,45.876194,11.118858,395
SHAPE00447,45.876175,11.118724,396
SHAPE00447,45.876144,11.118573,397
SHAPE00447,45.876106,11.118254,398
SHAPE00447,45.87606,11.118042,399
SHAPE00447,45.875965,11.11777,400
SHAPE00447,45.875572,11.116722,401
SHAPE00447,45.875523,11.116415,402
SHAPE00447,45.87552,11.116203,403
SHAPE00447,45.87555,11.116005,404
SHAPE00447,45.875626,11.115828,405
SHAPE00447,45.875713,11.115589,406
SHAPE00447,45.875828,11.11523,407
SHAPE00447,45.875923,11.114921,408
SHAPE00447,45.876053,11.114551,409
SHAPE00447,45.876232,11.114141,410
SHAPE00447,45.87641,11.113787,411
SHAPE00447,45.876617,11.113309,412
SHAPE00447,45.87676,11.113062,413
SHAPE00447,45.87694,11.112936,414
SHAPE00447,45.877098,11.112906,415
SHAPE00447,45.877308,11.112985,416
SHAPE00447,45.877506,11.113032,417
SHAPE00447,45.878006,11.112708,418
SHAPE00447,45.878258,11.112301,419
SHAPE00447,45.87856,11.11196,420
SHAPE00447,45.878796,11.111707,421
SHAPE00447,45.87887,11.111374,422
SHAPE00447,45.87883,11.111147,423
SHAPE00447,45.87883,11.111147,424
SHAPE00447,45.878815,11.111096,425
SHAPE00447,45.87861,11.110919,426
SHAPE00447,45.87818,11.110653,427
SHAPE00447,45.878002,11.110587,428
SHAPE00447,45.877827,11.110366,429
SHAPE00447,45.877388,11.109703,430
SHAPE00447,45.877308,11.109551,431
SHAPE00447,45.877296,11.109366,432
SHAPE00447,45.8773,11.109194,433
SHAPE00447,45.877342,11.109011,434
SHAPE00447,45.8776,11.108388,435
SHAPE00447,45.877674,11.10808,436
SHAPE00447,45.87768,11.1078,437
SHAPE00447,45.877445,11.106556,438
SHAPE00447,45.87723,11.106183,439
SHAPE00447,45.877064,11.105919,440
SHAPE00447,45.877064,11.105919,441
SHAPE00447,45.876698,11.105342,442
SHAPE00447,45.87655,11.104967,443
SHAPE00447,45.876514,11.104834,444
SHAPE00447,45.87651,11.104636,445
SHAPE00447,45.87657,11.10433,446
SHAPE00447,45.876633,11.10411,447
SHAPE00447,45.876656,11.103814,448
SHAPE00447,45.876633,11.103659,449
SHAPE00447,45.876568,11.103509,450
SHAPE00447,45.876366,11.103333,451
SHAPE00447,45.876255,11.103139,452
SHAPE00447,45.87623,11.102915,453
SHAPE00447,45.876244,11.102666,454
SHAPE00447,45.876297,11.102441,455
SHAPE00447,45.87637,11.102212,456
SHAPE00447,45.876377,11.102018,457
SHAPE00447,45.87634,11.101837,458
SHAPE00447,45.876266,11.101707,459
SHAPE00447,45.876072,11.101516,460
SHAPE00447,45.875996,11.101274,461
SHAPE00447,45.87599,11.10094,462
SHAPE00447,45.87599,11.100449,463
SHAPE00447,45.875935,11.100253,464
SHAPE00447,45.875763,11.100047,465
SHAPE00447,45.875298,11.099577,466
SHAPE00447,45.875233,11.099491,467
SHAPE00447,45.875187,11.099092,468
SHAPE00447,45.87515,11.098606,469
SHAPE00447,45.87514,11.098414,470
SHAPE00447,45.87511,11.097939,471
SHAPE00447,45.87505,11.097606,472
SHAPE00447,45.874897,11.097252,473
SHAPE00447,45.874638,11.096816,474
SHAPE00447,45.87418,11.096848,475
SHAPE00447,45.873947,11.096862,476
SHAPE00447,45.873825,11.096787,477
SHAPE00447,45.873627,11.09641,478
SHAPE00447,45.8732,11.095469,479
SHAPE00447,45.8731,11.095099,480
SHAPE00447,45.8735,11.093399,481
SHAPE00447,45.87348,11.092938,482
SHAPE00447,45.87341,11.092651,483
SHAPE00447,45.87355,11.091874,484
SHAPE00447,45.87355,11.091442,485
SHAPE00447,45.87365,11.09117,486
SHAPE00447,45.87461,11.090577,487
SHAPE00447,45.874832,11.09029,488
SHAPE00447,45.875244,11.089937,489
SHAPE00447,45.875305,11.089642,490
SHAPE00447,45.87518,11.088825,491
SHAPE00447,45.875214,11.088552,492
SHAPE00447,45.875343,11.088273,493
SHAPE00447,45.875668,11.088102,494
SHAPE00447,45.877308,11.08688,495
SHAPE00447,45.877495,11.08664,496
SHAPE00447,45.877792,11.085614,497
SHAPE00447,45.87819,11.084938,498
SHAPE00447,45.878464,11.084041,499
SHAPE00447,45.878464,11.084041,500
SHAPE00447,45.878487,11.08397,501
SHAPE00447,45.878693,11.083209,502
SHAPE00447,45.8788,11.082179,503
SHAPE00447,45.879086,11.081405,504
SHAPE00447,45.879333,11.080274,505
SHAPE00447,45.879635,11.079068,506
SHAPE00447,45.87993,11.078348,507
SHAPE00447,45.880367,11.077545,508
SHAPE00447,45.880585,11.077019,509
SHAPE00447,45.880863,11.076178,510
SHAPE00447,45.880978,11.075892,511
SHAPE00447,45.88112,11.075599,512
SHAPE00447,45.881454,11.075137,513
SHAPE00447,45.881943,11.074888,514
SHAPE00447,45.88204,11.0748,515
SHAPE00447,45.882423,11.074476,516
SHAPE00447,45.883007,11.073936,517
SHAPE00447,45.88324,11.07379,518
SHAPE00447,45.883812,11.073606,519
SHAPE00447,45.88418,11.073197,520
SHAPE00447,45.884224,11.073138,521
SHAPE00447,45.88431,11.073017,522
SHAPE00447,45.88431,11.073017,523
SHAPE00447,45.884426,11.072865,524
SHAPE00447,45.884453,11.072831,525
SHAPE00447,45.88479,11.072391,526
SHAPE00447,45.884834,11.072289,527
SHAPE00447,45.884815,11.072132,528
SHAPE00447,45.884754,11.072038,529
SHAPE00447,45.8846,11.072027,530
SHAPE00447,45.884083,11.072322,531
SHAPE00447,45.883842,11.072471,532
SHAPE00447,45.883747,11.072614,533
SHAPE00447,45.883568,11.072944,534
SHAPE00447,45.883354,11.073114,535
SHAPE00447,45.882984,11.073104,536
SHAPE00447,45.8828,11.073037,537
SHAPE00447,45.882694,11.07294,538
SHAPE00447,45.882637,11.072833,539
SHAPE00447,45.882324,11.072442,540
SHAPE00447,45.88222,11.072194,541
SHAPE00447,45.882133,11.07178,542
SHAPE00447,45.88213,11.071768,543
SHAPE00447,45.88213,11.071768,544
SHAPE00447,45.882053,11.071595,545
SHAPE00447,45.882126,11.071527,546
SHAPE00447,45.882248,11.071568,547
SHAPE00447,45.882313,11.071598,548
SHAPE00447,45.882442,11.071602,549
SHAPE00447,45.8826,11.071548,550
SHAPE00447,45.88272,11.071427,551
SHAPE00447,45.882816,11.071249,552
SHAPE00447,45.883038,11.070945,553
SHAPE00447,45.88312,11.070844,554
SHAPE00447,45.883198,11.070754,555
SHAPE00447,45.883244,11.070778,556
SHAPE00447,45.883568,11.070908,557
SHAPE00447,45.88365,11.070914,558
SHAPE00447,45.88382,11.070889,559
SHAPE00447,45.884026,11.07069,560
SHAPE00447,45.88419,11.07041,561
SHAPE00447,45.88428,11.070236,562
SHAPE00447,45.884296,11.070204,563
SHAPE00447,45.88432,11.070168,564
SHAPE00447,45.884453,11.06991,565
SHAPE00447,45.88461,11.06959,566
SHAPE00447,45.88461,11.06959,567
SHAPE00447,45.88473,11.069341,568
SHAPE00447,45.886433,11.065992,569
SHAPE00447,45.8866,11.065687,570
SHAPE00447,45.886925,11.065206,571
SHAPE00447,45.887154,11.064892,572
SHAPE00447,45.88726,11.06479,573
SHAPE00447,45.88755,11.064711,574
SHAPE00447,45.88786,11.064632,575
SHAPE00447,45.887913,11.064532,576
SHAPE00447,45.887924,11.064411,577
SHAPE00447,45.88791,11.064331,578
SHAPE00447,45.887875,11.064253,579
SHAPE00447,45.887825,11.064208,580
SHAPE00447,45.88771,11.0642,581
SHAPE00447,45.887577,11.06427,582
SHAPE00447,45.887417,11.064353,583
SHAPE00447,45.887253,11.064424,584
SHAPE00447,45.887093,11.064354,585
SHAPE00447,45.887012,11.06422,586
SHAPE00447,45.886974,11.064056,587
SHAPE00447,45.88693,11.063838,588
SHAPE00447,45.88693,11.063838,589
SHAPE00447,45.886814,11.063268,590
SHAPE00447,45.886787,11.063024,591
SHAPE00447,45.886795,11.062759,592
SHAPE00447,45.88682,11.062587,593
SHAPE00447,45.886925,11.062162,594
SHAPE00447,45.88698,11.061811,595
SHAPE00447,45.886974,11.061378,596
SHAPE00447,45.886974,11.061015,597
SHAPE00447,45.887028,11.060482,598
SHAPE00447,45.887062,11.060343,599
SHAPE00447,45.88715,11.060132,600
SHAPE00447,45.887363,11.059706,601
SHAPE00447,45.887486,11.059437,602
SHAPE00447,45.88756,11.059279,603
SHAPE00447,45.88756,11.059279,604
SHAPE00447,45.887592,11.059216,605
SHAPE00447,45.88779,11.058658,606
SHAPE00447,45.887894,11.05815,607
SHAPE00447,45.887917,11.057642,608
SHAPE00447,45.88794,11.056768,609
SHAPE00447,45.88797,11.056142,610
SHAPE00447,45.888042,11.055916,611
SHAPE00447,45.888126,11.055737,612
SHAPE00447,45.888275,11.055473,613
SHAPE00447,45.88841,11.054877,614
SHAPE00447,45.88841,11.054877,615
SHAPE00447,45.888435,11.05476,616
SHAPE00447,45.888557,11.054569,617
SHAPE00447,45.888706,11.05452,618
SHAPE00447,45.889027,11.054641,619
SHAPE00447,45.889267,11.054703,620
SHAPE00447,45.8894,11.054644,621
SHAPE00447,45.88951,11.054407,622
SHAPE00447,45.889484,11.054152,623
SHAPE00447,45.889412,11.054079,624
SHAPE00447,45.88926,11.053992,625
SHAPE00447,45.888985,11.053952,626
SHAPE00447,45.888733,11.053881,627
SHAPE00447,45.888447,11.053744,628
SHAPE00447,45.888355,11.053591,629
SHAPE00447,45.888298,11.053391,630
SHAPE00447,45.88829,11.05302,631
SHAPE00447,45.888325,11.052741,632
SHAPE00447,45.88837,11.052645,633
SHAPE00447,45.888428,11.052543,634
SHAPE00447,45.888557,11.052423,635
SHAPE00447,45.888752,11.052251,636
SHAPE00447,45.8888,11.052168,637
SHAPE00447,45.888817,11.052073,638
SHAPE00447,45.888813,11.052003,639
SHAPE00447,45.888794,11.051956,640
SHAPE00447,45.888767,11.051886,641
SHAPE00447,45.88871,11.051826,642
SHAPE00447,45.88851,11.051699,643
SHAPE00447,45.88839,11.051576,644
SHAPE00447,45.8883,11.051429,645
SHAPE00447,45.888252,11.051284,646
SHAPE00447,45.888245,11.051129,647
SHAPE00447,45.888264,11.050928,648
SHAPE00447,45.888317,11.050686,649
SHAPE00447,45.888363,11.050544,650
SHAPE00447,45.888367,11.050516,651
SHAPE00447,45.888416,11.050385,652
SHAPE00447,45.888508,11.050226,653
SHAPE00447,45.88879,11.049988,654
SHAPE00447,45.888905,11.049902,655
SHAPE00447,45.88898,11.049876,656
SHAPE00447,45.889114,11.049898,657
SHAPE00447,45.889576,11.050099,658
SHAPE00447,45.88981,11.050154,659
SHAPE00447,45.889915,11.050156,660
SHAPE00447,45.89064,11.050091,661
SHAPE00447,45.89103,11.049907,662
SHAPE00447,45.891373,11.049809,663
SHAPE00447,45.891525,11.049789,664
SHAPE00447,45.89195,11.049733,665
SHAPE00447,45.89204,11.049657,666
SHAPE00447,45.892063,11.049562,667
SHAPE00447,45.89206,11.049471,668
SHAPE00447,45.891994,11.049371,669
SHAPE00447,45.891285,11.048839,670
SHAPE00447,45.891132,11.048677,671
SHAPE00447,45.891068,11.048568,672
SHAPE00447,45.891014,11.048436,673
SHAPE00447,45.890987,11.048248,674
SHAPE00447,45.89098,11.047945,675
SHAPE00447,45.890984,11.04765,676
SHAPE00447,45.89102,11.047318,677
SHAPE00447,45.890995,11.047201,678
SHAPE00447,45.89099,11.047184,679
SHAPE00447,45.89098,11.047135,680
SHAPE00447,45.890934,11.047082,681
SHAPE00447,45.89089,11.047047,682
SHAPE00447,45.89089,11.047047,683
SHAPE00447,45.890934,11.047082,684
SHAPE00447,45.89098,11.047135,685
SHAPE00447,45.89099,11.047184,686
SHAPE00447,45.890995,11.047201,687
SHAPE00447,45.890923,11.047166,688
SHAPE00447,45.890747,11.04703,689
SHAPE00447,45.89066,11.046988,690
SHAPE00447,45.89048,11.04695,691
SHAPE00447,45.890263,11.046983,692
SHAPE00447,45.890057,11.047079,693
SHAPE00447,45.889744,11.047157,694
SHAPE00447,45.88958,11.047165,695
SHAPE00447,45.889385,11.047065,696
SHAPE00447,45.889526,11.046682,697
SHAPE00447,45.889706,11.046277,698
SHAPE00447,45.889816,11.046125,699
SHAPE00447,45.88983,11.046104,700
SHAPE00447,45.88987,11.045991,701
SHAPE00447,45.890026,11.045874,702
SHAPE00447,45.890076,11.045798,703
SHAPE00447,45.890118,11.045687,704
SHAPE00447,45.89016,11.045474,705
SHAPE00447,45.890167,11.045393,706
SHAPE00447,45.890198,11.045316,707
SHAPE00447,45.890247,11.04527,708
SHAPE00447,45.890343,11.045182,709
SHAPE00447,45.89044,11.045147,710
SHAPE00447,45.89063,11.045083,711
SHAPE00447,45.89067,11.045068,712
SHAPE00447,45.890884,11.044823,713
SHAPE00447,45.891003,11.044659,714
SHAPE00447,45.891045,11.044554,715
SHAPE00447,45.89106,11.044294,716
SHAPE00447,45.891033,11.043827,717
SHAPE00447,45.89103,11.04379,718
SHAPE00447,45.891,11.043727,719
SHAPE00447,45.89096,11.043693,720
SHAPE00447,45.890995,11.043667,721
SHAPE00447,45.89102,11.043628,722
SHAPE00447,45.89104,11.043579,723
SHAPE00447,45.89105,11.043524,724
SHAPE00447,45.891045,11.043468,725
SHAPE00447,45.89103,11.043417,726
SHAPE00447,45.891006,11.043374,727
SHAPE00447,45.890972,11.043344,728
SHAPE00447,45.890934,11.043296,729
SHAPE00447,45.890923,11.043252,730
SHAPE00447,45.890907,11.043166,731
SHAPE00447,45.890907,11.043038,732
SHAPE00447,45.89092,11.041876,733
SHAPE00447,45.89092,11.041765,734
SHAPE00447,45.890923,11.04135,735
SHAPE00447,45.890926,11.041131,736
SHAPE00447,45.89093,11.040663,737
SHAPE00447,45.89093,11.04058,738
SHAPE00447,45.890938,11.039981,739
SHAPE00447,45.890938,11.039871,740
SHAPE00447,45.891026,11.03989,741
SHAPE00447,45.891712,11.040037,742
SHAPE00447,45.89176,11.040048,743
SHAPE00447,45.891876,11.040098,744
SHAPE00447,45.891903,11.039939,745
SHAPE00447,45.892033,11.039598,746
SHAPE00447,45.892075,11.039481,747
SHAPE00447,45.892155,11.03926,748
SHAPE00447,45.892223,11.039063,749
SHAPE00447,45.89223,11.039035,750
SHAPE00447,45.892303,11.038857,751
SHAPE00447,45.892475,11.038425,752
SHAPE00447,45.892475,11.038425,753
SHAPE00447,45.892628,11.038049,754
SHAPE00447,45.892647,11.037875,755
SHAPE00447,45.892647,11.037636,756
SHAPE00447,45.892647,11.037525,757
SHAPE00447,45.89231,11.03752,758
SHAPE00447,45.891953,11.037516,759
SHAPE00447,45.89172,11.037512,760
SHAPE00447,45.891582,11.03751,761
SHAPE00447,45.891254,11.037505,762
SHAPE00447,45.891026,11.037502,763
SHAPE00447,45.890957,11.037501,764
SHAPE00447,45.890957,11.03744,765
SHAPE00447,45.890965,11.036715,766
SHAPE00447,45.890965,11.035538,767
SHAPE00447,45.890965,11.035457,768
SHAPE00447,45.89097,11.035336,769
SHAPE00447,45.891056,11.034954,770
SHAPE00447,45.89109,11.034911,771
SHAPE00447,45.891117,11.034858,772
SHAPE00447,45.891136,11.034796,773
SHAPE00447,45.891144,11.034731,774
SHAPE00447,45.891132,11.03464,775
SHAPE00447,45.8911,11.034559,776
SHAPE00447,45.891052,11.034497,777
SHAPE00447,45.89103,11.034477,778
SHAPE00447,45.891,11.034464,779
SHAPE00447,45.89097,11.034457,780
SHAPE00447,45.890923,11.03446,781
SHAPE00447,45.890873,11.03448,782
SHAPE00447,45.890797,11.034415,783
SHAPE00447,45.890747,11.034375,784
SHAPE00447,45.89073,11.034368,785
SHAPE00447,45.890614,11.034236,786
SHAPE00447,45.890522,11.03416,787
SHAPE00447,45.89045,11.034108,788
SHAPE00447,45.890385,11.034075,789
SHAPE00447,45.890026,11.033966,790
SHAPE00447,45.889984,11.033973,791
SHAPE00447,45.889545,11.033882,792
SHAPE00448,45.864845,11.190051,1
SHAPE00448,45.86489,11.189906,2
SHAPE00448,45.864986,11.189525,3
SHAPE00448,45.86522,11.189152,4
SHAPE00448,45.865303,11.189014,5
SHAPE00448,45.8654,11.188933,6
SHAPE00448,45.865482,11.18885,7
SHAPE00448,45.86553,11.188711,8
SHAPE00448,45.865555,11.188507,9
SHAPE00448,45.86554,11.188317,10
SHAPE00448,45.865536,11.188133,11
SHAPE00448,45.86561,11.187948,12
SHAPE00448,45.865704,11.187807,13
SHAPE00448,45.865738,11.187767,14
SHAPE00448,45.865776,11.187706,15
SHAPE00448,45.86579,11.187646,16
SHAPE00448,45.865795,11.187537,17
SHAPE00448,45.865772,11.18742,18
SHAPE00448,45.86567,11.187224,19
SHAPE00448,45.865635,11.187113,20
SHAPE00448,45.865646,11.186972,21
SHAPE00448,45.865715,11.186732,22
SHAPE00448,45.8658,11.186578,23
SHAPE00448,45.86601,11.18635,24
SHAPE00448,45.866104,11.186164,25
SHAPE00448,45.866222,11.185937,26
SHAPE00448,45.866287,11.185707,27
SHAPE00448,45.866314,11.185242,28
SHAPE00448,45.866344,11.184369,29
SHAPE00448,45.866344,11.184369,30
SHAPE00448,45.86636,11.183988,31
SHAPE00448,45.86636,11.183783,32
SHAPE00448,45.866394,11.183571,33
SHAPE00448,45.866447,11.183487,34
SHAPE00448,45.866512,11.183449,35
SHAPE00448,45.866665,11.183455,36
SHAPE00448,45.86684,11.183508,37
SHAPE00448,45.86705,11.183556,38
SHAPE00448,45.867123,11.183545,39
SHAPE00448,45.86721,11.183481,40
SHAPE00448,45.867237,11.183402,41
SHAPE00448,45.86724,11.183265,42
SHAPE00448,45.867218,11.183083,43
SHAPE00448,45.86717,11.182866,44
SHAPE00448,45.867153,11.1826,45
SHAPE00448,45.86718,11.182109,46
SHAPE00448,45.86718,11.182109,47
SHAPE00448,45.867214,11.181412,48
SHAPE00448,45.867233,11.181234,49
SHAPE00448,45.867283,11.181106,50
SHAPE00448,45.867363,11.180979,51
SHAPE00448,45.867542,11.180826,52
SHAPE00448,45.867653,11.180678,53
SHAPE00448,45.867683,11.18052,54
SHAPE00448,45.867664,11.180296,55
SHAPE00448,45.867638,11.179897,56
SHAPE00448,45.86767,11.179655,57
SHAPE00448,45.86766,11.179543,58
SHAPE00448,45.86761,11.179484,59
SHAPE00448,45.86753,11.179483,60
SHAPE00448,45.867493,11.179606,61
SHAPE00448,45.867466,11.180166,62
SHAPE00448,45.867435,11.180429,63
SHAPE00448,45.867386,11.180555,64
SHAPE00448,45.867332,11.180582,65
SHAPE00448,45.867275,11.18056,66
SHAPE00448,45.867245,11.18047,67
SHAPE00448,45.86723,11.180162,68
SHAPE00448,45.86723,11.180162,69
SHAPE00448,45.867203,11.179696,70
SHAPE00448,45.867172,11.179375,71
SHAPE00448,45.86716,11.179079,72
SHAPE00448,45.8672,11.178899,73
SHAPE00448,45.867268,11.178773,74
SHAPE00448,45.86734,11.178661,75
SHAPE00448,45.8675,11.178503,76
SHAPE00448,45.867603,11.178387,77
SHAPE00448,45.867653,11.178261,78
SHAPE00448,45.867653,11.178123,79
SHAPE00448,45.86759,11.178011,80
SHAPE00448,45.86749,11.177972,81
SHAPE00448,45.867283,11.17794,82
SHAPE00448,45.86714,11.177898,83
SHAPE00448,45.867054,11.177854,84
SHAPE00448,45.866966,11.177674,85
SHAPE00448,45.866913,11.177416,86
SHAPE00448,45.86693,11.177219,87
SHAPE00448,45.86699,11.176976,88
SHAPE00448,45.867092,11.176812,89
SHAPE00448,45.867134,11.176745,90
SHAPE00448,45.867355,11.176518,91
SHAPE00448,45.867443,11.176423,92
SHAPE00448,45.86751,11.17627,93
SHAPE00448,45.867653,11.176112,94
SHAPE00448,45.867943,11.175888,95
SHAPE00448,45.86833,11.175542,96
SHAPE00448,45.868717,11.175061,97
SHAPE00448,45.86883,11.174841,98
SHAPE00448,45.8689,11.174551,99
SHAPE00448,45.86904,11.1743,100
SHAPE00448,45.869385,11.173615,101
SHAPE00448,45.869747,11.173054,102
SHAPE00448,45.870308,11.172089,103
SHAPE00448,45.870415,11.17164,104
SHAPE00448,45.870518,11.171402,105
SHAPE00448,45.87071,11.171097,106
SHAPE00448,45.870804,11.170753,107
SHAPE00448,45.870865,11.170331,108
SHAPE00448,45.870968,11.170118,109
SHAPE00448,45.871212,11.169761,110
SHAPE00448,45.871307,11.16938,111
SHAPE00448,45.87136,11.16895,112
SHAPE00448,45.87143,11.168712,113
SHAPE00448,45.871952,11.167669,114
SHAPE00448,45.872246,11.167154,115
SHAPE00448,45.872643,11.166693,116
SHAPE00448,45.872875,11.166471,117
SHAPE00448,45.87298,11.166324,118
SHAPE00448,45.873077,11.166155,119
SHAPE00448,45.873173,11.165956,120
SHAPE00448,45.873253,11.165823,121
SHAPE00448,45.873287,11.165816,122
SHAPE00448,45.873314,11.165698,123
SHAPE00448,45.87334,11.165585,124
SHAPE00448,45.873356,11.165481,125
SHAPE00448,45.873455,11.164916,126
SHAPE00448,45.87358,11.164614,127
SHAPE00448,45.873787,11.164313,128
SHAPE00448,45.873833,11.164258,129
SHAPE00448,45.873833,11.164258,130
SHAPE00448,45.873886,11.164192,131
SHAPE00448,45.873993,11.164053,132
SHAPE00448,45.87408,11.163902,133
SHAPE00448,45.874146,11.163627,134
SHAPE00448,45.874195,11.163303,135
SHAPE00448,45.87424,11.162985,136
SHAPE00448,45.87437,11.162561,137
SHAPE00448,45.87453,11.162229,138
SHAPE00448,45.874825,11.161733,139
SHAPE00448,45.87518,11.161186,140
SHAPE00448,45.875244,11.161106,141
SHAPE00448,45.875244,11.161106,142
SHAPE00448,45.87539,11.160932,143
SHAPE00448,45.87565,11.160714,144
SHAPE00448,45.875927,11.160438,145
SHAPE00448,45.876083,11.160256,146
SHAPE00448,45.87642,11.16004,147
SHAPE00448,45.876667,11.159691,148
SHAPE00448,45.876762,11.159555,149
SHAPE00448,45.876793,11.159509,150
SHAPE00448,45.876827,11.159375,151
SHAPE00448,45.876823,11.159213,152
SHAPE00448,45.876816,11.15896,153
SHAPE00448,45.876873,11.158812,154
SHAPE00448,45.876945,11.158681,155
SHAPE00448,45.877056,11.158378,156
SHAPE00448,45.877094,11.158253,157
SHAPE00448,45.87723,11.158077,158
SHAPE00448,45.877304,11.157887,159
SHAPE00448,45.877304,11.157887,160
SHAPE00448,45.877357,11.15753,161
SHAPE00448,45.87744,11.157337,162
SHAPE00448,45.877586,11.157198,163
SHAPE00448,45.877785,11.157053,164
SHAPE00448,45.877937,11.156907,165
SHAPE00448,45.877968,11.156753,166
SHAPE00448,45.877937,11.156667,167
SHAPE00448,45.87784,11.156479,168
SHAPE00448,45.877735,11.156097,169
SHAPE00448,45.877647,11.155575,170
SHAPE00448,45.877632,11.155664,171
SHAPE00448,45.877632,11.155664,172
SHAPE00448,45.877647,11.155575,173
SHAPE00448,45.87761,11.155287,174
SHAPE00448,45.87763,11.155103,175
SHAPE00448,45.877636,11.155011,176
SHAPE00448,45.877758,11.154839,177
SHAPE00448,45.878,11.154756,178
SHAPE00448,45.8783,11.154706,179
SHAPE00448,45.878345,11.154698,180
SHAPE00448,45.87848,11.154646,181
SHAPE00448,45.87857,11.154561,182
SHAPE00448,45.878616,11.154387,183
SHAPE00448,45.878613,11.154065,184
SHAPE00448,45.87856,11.153728,185
SHAPE00448,45.878506,11.153393,186
SHAPE00448,45.87855,11.15318,187
SHAPE00448,45.878635,11.153028,188
SHAPE00448,45.878696,11.153011,189
SHAPE00448,45.87875,11.152904,190
SHAPE00448,45.8788,11.152802,191
SHAPE00448,45.87886,11.152602,192
SHAPE00448,45.87892,11.152408,193
SHAPE00448,45.87892,11.152408,194
SHAPE00448,45.878983,11.152213,195
SHAPE00448,45.87899,11.152081,196
SHAPE00448,45.879005,11.151934,197
SHAPE00448,45.879032,11.151857,198
SHAPE00448,45.87909,11.151782,199
SHAPE00448,45.879147,11.15169,200
SHAPE00448,45.8792,11.15158,201
SHAPE00448,45.879227,11.151454,202
SHAPE00448,45.879242,11.151312,203
SHAPE00448,45.87923,11.151136,204
SHAPE00448,45.8791,11.150835,205
SHAPE00448,45.879005,11.150604,206
SHAPE00448,45.878952,11.150445,207
SHAPE00448,45.87894,11.150376,208
SHAPE00448,45.878933,11.150234,209
SHAPE00448,45.878952,11.150075,210
SHAPE00448,45.878956,11.150028,211
SHAPE00448,45.87898,11.149885,212
SHAPE00448,45.878975,11.149741,213
SHAPE00448,45.878967,11.149671,214
SHAPE00448,45.878952,11.149585,215
SHAPE00448,45.878944,11.14957,216
SHAPE00448,45.878914,11.149463,217
SHAPE00448,45.8789,11.149408,218
SHAPE00448,45.87884,11.149181,219
SHAPE00448,45.878735,11.148808,220
SHAPE00448,45.87873,11.148788,221
SHAPE00448,45.87873,11.148788,222
SHAPE00448,45.878616,11.14835,223
SHAPE00448,45.878487,11.147924,224
SHAPE00448,45.878418,11.147634,225
SHAPE00448,45.8784,11.147552,226
SHAPE00448,45.878376,11.147408,227
SHAPE00448,45.878357,11.147142,228
SHAPE00448,45.878338,11.146894,229
SHAPE00448,45.878345,11.146728,230
SHAPE00448,45.878372,11.146609,231
SHAPE00448,45.878407,11.146515,232
SHAPE00448,45.87846,11.146418,233
SHAPE00448,45.87855,11.146318,234
SHAPE00448,45.87865,11.146241,235
SHAPE00448,45.878716,11.146194,236
SHAPE00448,45.87879,11.146111,237
SHAPE00448,45.878872,11.145993,238
SHAPE00448,45.878918,11.14586,239
SHAPE00448,45.878937,11.145709,240
SHAPE00448,45.87894,11.145557,241
SHAPE00448,45.87892,11.145441,242
SHAPE00448,45.87887,11.145302,243
SHAPE00448,45.878784,11.145178,244
SHAPE00448,45.878674,11.145085,245
SHAPE00448,45.87856,11.145022,246
SHAPE00448,45.87844,11.144955,247
SHAPE00448,45.878334,11.144879,248
SHAPE00448,45.878242,11.144784,249
SHAPE00448,45.878162,11.144655,250
SHAPE00448,45.878113,11.144484,251
SHAPE00448,45.878082,11.144295,252
SHAPE00448,45.878056,11.144103,253
SHAPE00448,45.87806,11.143935,254
SHAPE00448,45.8781,11.143744,255
SHAPE00448,45.87816,11.143625,256
SHAPE00448,45.878197,11.143538,257
SHAPE00448,45.878212,11.143357,258
SHAPE00448,45.87821,11.143127,259
SHAPE00448,45.878197,11.142881,260
SHAPE00448,45.87819,11.142621,261
SHAPE00448,45.87819,11.142455,262
SHAPE00448,45.878197,11.142305,263
SHAPE00448,45.878204,11.142224,264
SHAPE00448,45.878204,11.142224,265
SHAPE00448,45.878216,11.142097,266
SHAPE00448,45.878254,11.14178,267
SHAPE00448,45.878254,11.141635,268
SHAPE00448,45.878235,11.141499,269
SHAPE00448,45.8782,11.141381,270
SHAPE00448,45.87814,11.141252,271
SHAPE00448,45.87806,11.141156,272
SHAPE00448,45.877785,11.140918,273
SHAPE00448,45.87765,11.140813,274
SHAPE00448,45.87755,11.14071,275
SHAPE00448,45.877476,11.140602,276
SHAPE00448,45.877426,11.140512,277
SHAPE00448,45.877388,11.14037,278
SHAPE00448,45.87737,11.140173,279
SHAPE00448,45.877396,11.139892,280
SHAPE00448,45.877422,11.139688,281
SHAPE00448,45.87747,11.139452,282
SHAPE00448,45.87752,11.139256,283
SHAPE00448,45.877583,11.139092,284
SHAPE00448,45.877674,11.138865,285
SHAPE00448,45.87773,11.1387,286
SHAPE00448,45.877785,11.138531,287
SHAPE00448,45.877808,11.138403,288
SHAPE00448,45.877846,11.138183,289
SHAPE00448,45.877907,11.137837,290
SHAPE00448,45.877968,11.137527,291
SHAPE00448,45.878,11.13728,292
SHAPE00448,45.87801,11.137033,293
SHAPE00448,45.878017,11.136629,294
SHAPE00448,45.87802,11.136313,295
SHAPE00448,45.878014,11.136145,296
SHAPE00448,45.87798,11.136043,297
SHAPE00448,45.877926,11.135949,298
SHAPE00448,45.877846,11.135872,299
SHAPE00448,45.877773,11.135831,300
SHAPE00448,45.877674,11.135818,301
SHAPE00448,45.877533,11.1358,302
SHAPE00448,45.87736,11.135792,303
SHAPE00448,45.8772,11.13581,304
SHAPE00448,45.877098,11.135769,305
SHAPE00448,45.877018,11.135705,306
SHAPE00448,45.876934,11.135582,307
SHAPE00448,45.876884,11.135441,308
SHAPE00448,45.876877,11.13524,309
SHAPE00448,45.876915,11.1351,310
SHAPE00448,45.877014,11.134916,311
SHAPE00448,45.877087,11.134718,312
SHAPE00448,45.877148,11.134526,313
SHAPE00448,45.877197,11.134373,314
SHAPE00448,45.877274,11.134105,315
SHAPE00448,45.877422,11.133607,316
SHAPE00448,45.87749,11.133356,317
SHAPE00448,45.877533,11.133123,318
SHAPE00448,45.877567,11.132882,319
SHAPE00448,45.87758,11.132611,320
SHAPE00448,45.87759,11.132329,321
SHAPE00448,45.877598,11.132092,322
SHAPE00448,45.87761,11.131786,323
SHAPE00448,45.87763,11.13151,324
SHAPE00448,45.877663,11.131348,325
SHAPE00448,45.877712,11.13121,326
SHAPE00448,45.877758,11.131137,327
SHAPE00448,45.877846,11.131048,328
SHAPE00448,45.877956,11.130908,329
SHAPE00448,45.87805,11.130784,330
SHAPE00448,45.8781,11.130674,331
SHAPE00448,45.878124,11.130567,332
SHAPE00448,45.878155,11.130426,333
SHAPE00448,45.878147,11.130293,334
SHAPE00448,45.878128,11.13017,335
SHAPE00448,45.878082,11.130032,336
SHAPE00448,45.878006,11.129948,337
SHAPE00448,45.87796,11.129891,338
SHAPE00448,45.87789,11.129835,339
SHAPE00448,45.87783,11.129785,340
SHAPE00448,45.877815,11.129772,341
SHAPE00448,45.877815,11.129772,342
SHAPE00448,45.877747,11.129713,343
SHAPE00448,45.877678,11.129634,344
SHAPE00448,45.877598,11.129521,345
SHAPE00448,45.877552,11.129347,346
SHAPE00448,45.877502,11.129222,347
SHAPE00448,45.877438,11.129137,348
SHAPE00448,45.877357,11.129022,349
SHAPE00448,45.87733,11.128941,350
SHAPE00448,45.87731,11.128838,351
SHAPE00448,45.8773,11.128691,352
SHAPE00448,45.877285,11.12838,353
SHAPE00448,45.87726,11.128061,354
SHAPE00448,45.87725,11.127789,355
SHAPE00448,45.877274,11.127602,356
SHAPE00448,45.87731,11.127407,357
SHAPE00448,45.877377,11.127176,358
SHAPE00448,45.877415,11.127001,359
SHAPE00448,45.877415,11.126859,360
SHAPE00448,45.87738,11.126709,361
SHAPE00448,45.877304,11.126555,362
SHAPE00448,45.877213,11.126427,363
SHAPE00448,45.877098,11.126277,364
SHAPE00448,45.876976,11.12609,365
SHAPE00448,45.8769,11.125876,366
SHAPE00448,45.876854,11.125651,367
SHAPE00448,45.876812,11.12538,368
SHAPE00448,45.876774,11.12515,369
SHAPE00448,45.876747,11.124983,370
SHAPE00448,45.876705,11.124771,371
SHAPE00448,45.876694,11.12458,372
SHAPE00448,45.8767,11.124441,373
SHAPE00448,45.876717,11.12425,374
SHAPE00448,45.876717,11.12425,375
SHAPE00448,45.87673,11.124063,376
SHAPE00448,45.87675,11.123812,377
SHAPE00448,45.87677,11.123626,378
SHAPE00448,45.87678,11.123439,379
SHAPE00448,45.876778,11.123246,380
SHAPE00448,45.876762,11.123072,381
SHAPE00448,45.876663,11.12202,382
SHAPE00448,45.876633,11.121733,383
SHAPE00448,45.876587,11.121504,384
SHAPE00448,45.8765,11.121129,385
SHAPE00448,45.876484,11.120999,386
SHAPE00448,45.87648,11.120874,387
SHAPE00448,45.876503,11.120736,388
SHAPE00448,45.87653,11.12061,389
SHAPE00448,45.876545,11.12046,390
SHAPE00448,45.87654,11.120314,391
SHAPE00448,45.876522,11.120168,392
SHAPE00448,45.876488,11.120005,393
SHAPE00448,45.876377,11.119575,394
SHAPE00448,45.876194,11.118858,395
SHAPE00448,45.876175,11.118724,396
SHAPE00448,45.876144,11.118573,397
SHAPE00448,45.876106,11.118254,398
SHAPE00448,45.87606,11.118042,399
SHAPE00448,45.875965,11.11777,400
SHAPE00448,45.875572,11.116722,401
SHAPE00448,45.875523,11.116415,402
SHAPE00448,45.87552,11.116203,403
SHAPE00448,45.87555,11.116005,404
SHAPE00448,45.875626,11.115828,405
SHAPE00448,45.875713,11.115589,406
SHAPE00448,45.875828,11.11523,407
SHAPE00448,45.875923,11.114921,408
SHAPE00448,45.876053,11.114551,409
SHAPE00448,45.876232,11.114141,410
SHAPE00448,45.87641,11.113787,411
SHAPE00448,45.876617,11.113309,412
SHAPE00448,45.87676,11.113062,413
SHAPE00448,45.87694,11.112936,414
SHAPE00448,45.877098,11.112906,415
SHAPE00448,45.877308,11.112985,416
SHAPE00448,45.877506,11.113032,417
SHAPE00448,45.878006,11.112708,418
SHAPE00448,45.878258,11.112301,419
SHAPE00448,45.87856,11.11196,420
SHAPE00448,45.878796,11.111707,421
SHAPE00448,45.87887,11.111374,422
SHAPE00448,45.87883,11.111147,423
SHAPE00448,45.87883,11.111147,424
SHAPE00448,45.878815,11.111096,425
SHAPE00448,45.87861,11.110919,426
SHAPE00448,45.87818,11.110653,427
SHAPE00448,45.878002,11.110587,428
SHAPE00448,45.877827,11.110366,429
SHAPE00448,45.877388,11.109703,430
SHAPE00448,45.877308,11.109551,431
SHAPE00448,45.877296,11.109366,432
SHAPE00448,45.8773,11.109194,433
SHAPE00448,45.877342,11.109011,434
SHAPE00448,45.8776,11.108388,435
SHAPE00448,45.877674,11.10808,436
SHAPE00448,45.87768,11.1078,437
SHAPE00448,45.877445,11.106556,438
SHAPE00448,45.87723,11.106183,439
SHAPE00448,45.877064,11.105919,440
SHAPE00448,45.877064,11.105919,441
SHAPE00448,45.876698,11.105342,442
SHAPE00448,45.87655,11.104967,443
SHAPE00448,45.876514,11.104834,444
SHAPE00448,45.87651,11.104636,445
SHAPE00448,45.87657,11.10433,446
SHAPE00448,45.876633,11.10411,447
SHAPE00448,45.876656,11.103814,448
SHAPE00448,45.876633,11.103659,449
SHAPE00448,45.876568,11.103509,450
SHAPE00448,45.876366,11.103333,451
SHAPE00448,45.876255,11.103139,452
SHAPE00448,45.87623,11.102915,453
SHAPE00448,45.876244,11.102666,454
SHAPE00448,45.876297,11.102441,455
SHAPE00448,45.87637,11.102212,456
SHAPE00448,45.876377,11.102018,457
SHAPE00448,45.87634,11.101837,458
SHAPE00448,45.876266,11.101707,459
SHAPE00448,45.876072,11.101516,460
SHAPE00448,45.875996,11.101274,461
SHAPE00448,45.87599,11.10094,462
SHAPE00448,45.87599,11.100449,463
SHAPE00448,45.875935,11.100253,464
SHAPE00448,45.875763,11.100047,465
SHAPE00448,45.875298,11.099577,466
SHAPE00448,45.875233,11.099491,467
SHAPE00448,45.875187,11.099092,468
SHAPE00448,45.87515,11.098606,469
SHAPE00448,45.87514,11.098414,470
SHAPE00448,45.87511,11.097939,471
SHAPE00448,45.87505,11.097606,472
SHAPE00448,45.874897,11.097252,473
SHAPE00448,45.874638,11.096816,474
SHAPE00448,45.87418,11.096848,475
SHAPE00448,45.873947,11.096862,476
SHAPE00448,45.873825,11.096787,477
SHAPE00448,45.873627,11.09641,478
SHAPE00448,45.8732,11.095469,479
SHAPE00448,45.8731,11.095099,480
SHAPE00448,45.8735,11.093399,481
SHAPE00448,45.87348,11.092938,482
SHAPE00448,45.87341,11.092651,483
SHAPE00448,45.87355,11.091874,484
SHAPE00448,45.87355,11.091442,485
SHAPE00448,45.87365,11.09117,486
SHAPE00448,45.87461,11.090577,487
SHAPE00448,45.874832,11.09029,488
SHAPE00448,45.875244,11.089937,489
SHAPE00448,45.875305,11.089642,490
SHAPE00448,45.87518,11.088825,491
SHAPE00448,45.875214,11.088552,492
SHAPE00448,45.875343,11.088273,493
SHAPE00448,45.875668,11.088102,494
SHAPE00448,45.877308,11.08688,495
SHAPE00448,45.877495,11.08664,496
SHAPE00448,45.877792,11.085614,497
SHAPE00448,45.87819,11.084938,498
SHAPE00448,45.878464,11.084041,499
SHAPE00448,45.878464,11.084041,500
SHAPE00448,45.878487,11.08397,501
SHAPE00448,45.878693,11.083209,502
SHAPE00448,45.8788,11.082179,503
SHAPE00448,45.879086,11.081405,504
SHAPE00448,45.879333,11.080274,505
SHAPE00448,45.879635,11.079068,506
SHAPE00448,45.87993,11.078348,507
SHAPE00448,45.880367,11.077545,508
SHAPE00448,45.880585,11.077019,509
SHAPE00448,45.880863,11.076178,510
SHAPE00448,45.880978,11.075892,511
SHAPE00448,45.88112,11.075599,512
SHAPE00448,45.881454,11.075137,513
SHAPE00448,45.881943,11.074888,514
SHAPE00448,45.88204,11.0748,515
SHAPE00448,45.882423,11.074476,516
SHAPE00448,45.883007,11.073936,517
SHAPE00448,45.88324,11.07379,518
SHAPE00448,45.883812,11.073606,519
SHAPE00448,45.88418,11.073197,520
SHAPE00448,45.884224,11.073138,521
SHAPE00448,45.88431,11.073017,522
SHAPE00448,45.88431,11.073017,523
SHAPE00448,45.884426,11.072865,524
SHAPE00448,45.884453,11.072831,525
SHAPE00448,45.88479,11.072391,526
SHAPE00448,45.884834,11.072289,527
SHAPE00448,45.884815,11.072132,528
SHAPE00448,45.884754,11.072038,529
SHAPE00448,45.8846,11.072027,530
SHAPE00448,45.884083,11.072322,531
SHAPE00448,45.883842,11.072471,532
SHAPE00448,45.883747,11.072614,533
SHAPE00448,45.883568,11.072944,534
SHAPE00448,45.883354,11.073114,535
SHAPE00448,45.882984,11.073104,536
SHAPE00448,45.8828,11.073037,537
SHAPE00448,45.882694,11.07294,538
SHAPE00448,45.882637,11.072833,539
SHAPE00448,45.882324,11.072442,540
SHAPE00448,45.88222,11.072194,541
SHAPE00448,45.882133,11.07178,542
SHAPE00448,45.88213,11.071768,543
SHAPE00448,45.88213,11.071768,544
SHAPE00448,45.882053,11.071595,545
SHAPE00448,45.882126,11.071527,546
SHAPE00448,45.882248,11.071568,547
SHAPE00448,45.882313,11.071598,548
SHAPE00448,45.882442,11.071602,549
SHAPE00448,45.8826,11.071548,550
SHAPE00448,45.88272,11.071427,551
SHAPE00448,45.882816,11.071249,552
SHAPE00448,45.883038,11.070945,553
SHAPE00448,45.88312,11.070844,554
SHAPE00448,45.883198,11.070754,555
SHAPE00448,45.883244,11.070778,556
SHAPE00448,45.883568,11.070908,557
SHAPE00448,45.88365,11.070914,558
SHAPE00448,45.88382,11.070889,559
SHAPE00448,45.884026,11.07069,560
SHAPE00448,45.88419,11.07041,561
SHAPE00448,45.88428,11.070236,562
SHAPE00448,45.884296,11.070204,563
SHAPE00448,45.88432,11.070168,564
SHAPE00448,45.884453,11.06991,565
SHAPE00448,45.88461,11.06959,566
SHAPE00448,45.88461,11.06959,567
SHAPE00448,45.88473,11.069341,568
SHAPE00448,45.886433,11.065992,569
SHAPE00448,45.8866,11.065687,570
SHAPE00448,45.886925,11.065206,571
SHAPE00448,45.887154,11.064892,572
SHAPE00448,45.88726,11.06479,573
SHAPE00448,45.88755,11.064711,574
SHAPE00448,45.88786,11.064632,575
SHAPE00448,45.887913,11.064532,576
SHAPE00448,45.887924,11.064411,577
SHAPE00448,45.88791,11.064331,578
SHAPE00448,45.887875,11.064253,579
SHAPE00448,45.887825,11.064208,580
SHAPE00448,45.88771,11.0642,581
SHAPE00448,45.887577,11.06427,582
SHAPE00448,45.887417,11.064353,583
SHAPE00448,45.887253,11.064424,584
SHAPE00448,45.887093,11.064354,585
SHAPE00448,45.887012,11.06422,586
SHAPE00448,45.886974,11.064056,587
SHAPE00448,45.88693,11.063838,588
SHAPE00448,45.88693,11.063838,589
SHAPE00448,45.886814,11.063268,590
SHAPE00448,45.886787,11.063024,591
SHAPE00448,45.886795,11.062759,592
SHAPE00448,45.88682,11.062587,593
SHAPE00448,45.886925,11.062162,594
SHAPE00448,45.88698,11.061811,595
SHAPE00448,45.886974,11.061378,596
SHAPE00448,45.886974,11.061015,597
SHAPE00448,45.887028,11.060482,598
SHAPE00448,45.887062,11.060343,599
SHAPE00448,45.88715,11.060132,600
SHAPE00448,45.887363,11.059706,601
SHAPE00448,45.887486,11.059437,602
SHAPE00448,45.88756,11.059279,603
SHAPE00448,45.88756,11.059279,604
SHAPE00448,45.887592,11.059216,605
SHAPE00448,45.88779,11.058658,606
SHAPE00448,45.887894,11.05815,607
SHAPE00448,45.887917,11.057642,608
SHAPE00448,45.88794,11.056768,609
SHAPE00448,45.88797,11.056142,610
SHAPE00448,45.888042,11.055916,611
SHAPE00448,45.888126,11.055737,612
SHAPE00448,45.888275,11.055473,613
SHAPE00448,45.888435,11.05476,614
SHAPE00448,45.888557,11.054569,615
SHAPE00448,45.888706,11.05452,616
SHAPE00448,45.889027,11.054641,617
SHAPE00448,45.889267,11.054703,618
SHAPE00448,45.8894,11.054644,619
SHAPE00448,45.88951,11.054407,620
SHAPE00448,45.889484,11.054152,621
SHAPE00448,45.889412,11.054079,622
SHAPE00448,45.88926,11.053992,623
SHAPE00448,45.888985,11.053952,624
SHAPE00448,45.888733,11.053881,625
SHAPE00448,45.888447,11.053744,626
SHAPE00448,45.888355,11.053591,627
SHAPE00448,45.888298,11.053391,628
SHAPE00448,45.88829,11.05302,629
SHAPE00448,45.888325,11.052741,630
SHAPE00448,45.88837,11.052645,631
SHAPE00448,45.888428,11.052543,632
SHAPE00448,45.888557,11.052423,633
SHAPE00448,45.888752,11.052251,634
SHAPE00448,45.8888,11.052168,635
SHAPE00448,45.888817,11.052073,636
SHAPE00448,45.888813,11.052003,637
SHAPE00448,45.888794,11.051956,638
SHAPE00448,45.888767,11.051886,639
SHAPE00448,45.88871,11.051826,640
SHAPE00448,45.88851,11.051699,641
SHAPE00448,45.88839,11.051576,642
SHAPE00448,45.8883,11.051429,643
SHAPE00448,45.888252,11.051284,644
SHAPE00448,45.888245,11.051129,645
SHAPE00448,45.888264,11.050928,646
SHAPE00448,45.888317,11.050686,647
SHAPE00448,45.888363,11.050544,648
SHAPE00448,45.888367,11.050516,649
SHAPE00448,45.888416,11.050385,650
SHAPE00448,45.888508,11.050226,651
SHAPE00448,45.88879,11.049988,652
SHAPE00448,45.888905,11.049902,653
SHAPE00448,45.88898,11.049876,654
SHAPE00448,45.889114,11.049898,655
SHAPE00448,45.889576,11.050099,656
SHAPE00448,45.88981,11.050154,657
SHAPE00448,45.889915,11.050156,658
SHAPE00448,45.89064,11.050091,659
SHAPE00448,45.89103,11.049907,660
SHAPE00448,45.891373,11.049809,661
SHAPE00448,45.891525,11.049789,662
SHAPE00448,45.89195,11.049733,663
SHAPE00448,45.89204,11.049657,664
SHAPE00448,45.892063,11.049562,665
SHAPE00448,45.89206,11.049471,666
SHAPE00448,45.891994,11.049371,667
SHAPE00448,45.891285,11.048839,668
SHAPE00448,45.891132,11.048677,669
SHAPE00448,45.891068,11.048568,670
SHAPE00448,45.891014,11.048436,671
SHAPE00448,45.890987,11.048248,672
SHAPE00448,45.89098,11.047945,673
SHAPE00448,45.890984,11.04765,674
SHAPE00448,45.89102,11.047318,675
SHAPE00448,45.890995,11.047201,676
SHAPE00448,45.89099,11.047184,677
SHAPE00448,45.89098,11.047135,678
SHAPE00448,45.890934,11.047082,679
SHAPE00448,45.89089,11.047047,680
SHAPE00448,45.89089,11.047047,681
SHAPE00448,45.890934,11.047082,682
SHAPE00448,45.89098,11.047135,683
SHAPE00448,45.89099,11.047184,684
SHAPE00448,45.890995,11.047201,685
SHAPE00448,45.890923,11.047166,686
SHAPE00448,45.890747,11.04703,687
SHAPE00448,45.89066,11.046988,688
SHAPE00448,45.89048,11.04695,689
SHAPE00448,45.890263,11.046983,690
SHAPE00448,45.890057,11.047079,691
SHAPE00448,45.889744,11.047157,692
SHAPE00448,45.88958,11.047165,693
SHAPE00448,45.889385,11.047065,694
SHAPE00448,45.889526,11.046682,695
SHAPE00448,45.889706,11.046277,696
SHAPE00448,45.889816,11.046125,697
SHAPE00448,45.88983,11.046104,698
SHAPE00448,45.88987,11.045991,699
SHAPE00448,45.890026,11.045874,700
SHAPE00448,45.890076,11.045798,701
SHAPE00448,45.890118,11.045687,702
SHAPE00448,45.89016,11.045474,703
SHAPE00448,45.890167,11.045393,704
SHAPE00448,45.890198,11.045316,705
SHAPE00448,45.890247,11.04527,706
SHAPE00448,45.890343,11.045182,707
SHAPE00448,45.89044,11.045147,708
SHAPE00448,45.89063,11.045083,709
SHAPE00448,45.89067,11.045068,710
SHAPE00448,45.890884,11.044823,711
SHAPE00448,45.891003,11.044659,712
SHAPE00448,45.891045,11.044554,713
SHAPE00448,45.89106,11.044294,714
SHAPE00448,45.891033,11.043827,715
SHAPE00448,45.89103,11.04379,716
SHAPE00448,45.891,11.043727,717
SHAPE00448,45.89096,11.043693,718
SHAPE00448,45.890995,11.043667,719
SHAPE00448,45.89102,11.043628,720
SHAPE00448,45.89104,11.043579,721
SHAPE00448,45.89105,11.043524,722
SHAPE00448,45.891045,11.043468,723
SHAPE00448,45.89103,11.043417,724
SHAPE00448,45.891006,11.043374,725
SHAPE00448,45.890972,11.043344,726
SHAPE00448,45.890934,11.043296,727
SHAPE00448,45.890923,11.043252,728
SHAPE00448,45.890907,11.043166,729
SHAPE00448,45.890907,11.043038,730
SHAPE00448,45.89092,11.041876,731
SHAPE00448,45.89092,11.041765,732
SHAPE00448,45.890923,11.04135,733
SHAPE00448,45.890926,11.041131,734
SHAPE00448,45.89093,11.040663,735
SHAPE00448,45.89093,11.04058,736
SHAPE00448,45.890938,11.039981,737
SHAPE00448,45.890938,11.039871,738
SHAPE00448,45.891026,11.03989,739
SHAPE00448,45.891712,11.040037,740
SHAPE00448,45.89176,11.040048,741
SHAPE00448,45.891876,11.040098,742
SHAPE00448,45.891903,11.039939,743
SHAPE00448,45.892033,11.039598,744
SHAPE00448,45.892075,11.039481,745
SHAPE00448,45.892155,11.03926,746
SHAPE00448,45.892223,11.039063,747
SHAPE00448,45.89223,11.039035,748
SHAPE00448,45.892303,11.038857,749
SHAPE00448,45.892475,11.038425,750
SHAPE00448,45.892475,11.038425,751
SHAPE00448,45.892628,11.038049,752
SHAPE00448,45.892647,11.037875,753
SHAPE00448,45.892647,11.037636,754
SHAPE00448,45.892647,11.037525,755
SHAPE00448,45.89231,11.03752,756
SHAPE00448,45.891953,11.037516,757
SHAPE00448,45.89172,11.037512,758
SHAPE00448,45.891582,11.03751,759
SHAPE00448,45.891254,11.037505,760
SHAPE00448,45.891026,11.037502,761
SHAPE00448,45.890957,11.037501,762
SHAPE00448,45.890957,11.03744,763
SHAPE00448,45.890965,11.036715,764
SHAPE00448,45.890965,11.035538,765
SHAPE00448,45.890965,11.035457,766
SHAPE00448,45.89097,11.035336,767
SHAPE00448,45.891056,11.034954,768
SHAPE00448,45.89109,11.034911,769
SHAPE00448,45.891117,11.034858,770
SHAPE00448,45.891136,11.034796,771
SHAPE00448,45.891144,11.034731,772
SHAPE00448,45.891132,11.03464,773
SHAPE00448,45.8911,11.034559,774
SHAPE00448,45.891052,11.034497,775
SHAPE00448,45.89103,11.034477,776
SHAPE00448,45.891,11.034464,777
SHAPE00448,45.89097,11.034457,778
SHAPE00448,45.890923,11.03446,779
SHAPE00448,45.890873,11.03448,780
SHAPE00448,45.890797,11.034415,781
SHAPE00448,45.890747,11.034375,782
SHAPE00448,45.89073,11.034368,783
SHAPE00448,45.890614,11.034236,784
SHAPE00448,45.890522,11.03416,785
SHAPE00448,45.89045,11.034108,786
SHAPE00448,45.890385,11.034075,787
SHAPE00448,45.890026,11.033966,788
SHAPE00448,45.889984,11.033973,789
SHAPE00448,45.889545,11.033882,790
SHAPE00449,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00449,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00449,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00449,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00449,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00449,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00449,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00449,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00449,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00449,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00449,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00449,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00449,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00449,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00449,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00449,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00449,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00449,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00449,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00449,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00449,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00449,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00449,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00449,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00449,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00449,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00449,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00449,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00449,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00449,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00449,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00449,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00449,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00449,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00449,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00449,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00449,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00449,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00449,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00449,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00449,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00449,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00449,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00449,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00449,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00449,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00449,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00449,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00449,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00449,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00449,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00449,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00449,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00449,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00449,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00449,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00449,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00449,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00449,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00449,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00449,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00449,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00449,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00449,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00449,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00449,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00449,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00449,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00449,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00449,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00449,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00449,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00449,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00449,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00449,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00449,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00449,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00449,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00449,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00449,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00449,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00449,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00449,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00449,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00449,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00449,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00449,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00449,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00449,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00449,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00449,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00449,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00449,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00449,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00449,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00449,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00449,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00449,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00449,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00449,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00449,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00449,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00449,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00449,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00449,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00449,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00449,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00449,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE00449,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE00449,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE00449,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE00449,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE00449,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE00449,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE00449,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE00449,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE00449,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE00449,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE00449,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE00449,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE00449,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE00449,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE00449,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE00449,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE00449,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE00449,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE00449,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE00449,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE00449,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE00449,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE00449,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE00449,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE00449,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE00449,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE00449,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE00449,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE00449,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE00449,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE00449,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE00449,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE00449,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE00449,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE00449,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE00449,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE00449,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE00449,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE00449,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE00449,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE00449,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE00449,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE00449,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE00449,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE00449,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE00449,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE00449,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE00449,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE00449,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE00449,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE00449,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE00449,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE00449,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE00449,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE00449,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE00449,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE00449,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE00449,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE00449,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE00449,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE00449,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE00449,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE00449,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE00449,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE00449,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE00449,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE00449,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE00449,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE00449,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE00449,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE00449,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE00449,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE00449,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE00449,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE00449,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE00449,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE00449,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE00449,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE00449,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE00449,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE00449,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE00449,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE00449,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE00449,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE00449,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE00449,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE00449,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE00449,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE00449,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE00449,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE00449,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE00449,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE00449,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE00449,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE00449,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE00449,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE00449,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE00449,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE00449,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE00449,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE00449,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE00449,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE00449,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE00449,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE00449,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE00449,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE00449,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE00449,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE00449,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE00449,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE00449,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE00449,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE00449,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE00449,45.904644,10.863995,222
SHAPE00449,45.90481,10.864203,223
SHAPE00449,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE00449,45.904903,10.864318,225
SHAPE00449,45.90545,10.865012,226
SHAPE00449,45.905727,10.865365,227
SHAPE00449,45.905785,10.865435,228
SHAPE00449,45.90601,10.865705,229
SHAPE00449,45.90624,10.865978,230
SHAPE00449,45.906284,10.866035,231
SHAPE00449,45.906506,10.866307,232
SHAPE00449,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE00449,45.90658,10.866399,234
SHAPE00449,45.906616,10.866438,235
SHAPE00449,45.90702,10.866953,236
SHAPE00449,45.90714,10.867224,237
SHAPE00449,45.907135,10.86725,238
SHAPE00449,45.907127,10.867353,239
SHAPE00449,45.907143,10.867439,240
SHAPE00449,45.907154,10.867492,241
SHAPE00449,45.90718,10.867541,242
SHAPE00449,45.907192,10.867565,243
SHAPE00449,45.907246,10.867623,244
SHAPE00449,45.907295,10.867652,245
SHAPE00449,45.90736,10.867663,246
SHAPE00449,45.90742,10.867649,247
SHAPE00449,45.90747,10.867619,248
SHAPE00449,45.907574,10.867702,249
SHAPE00449,45.90758,10.867709,250
SHAPE00449,45.90764,10.867755,251
SHAPE00449,45.90838,10.868786,252
SHAPE00449,45.908485,10.868952,253
SHAPE00449,45.908646,10.869207,254
SHAPE00449,45.908745,10.869356,255
SHAPE00449,45.908947,10.869662,256
SHAPE00449,45.909355,10.870266,257
SHAPE00449,45.90945,10.870412,258
SHAPE00449,45.909504,10.870501,259
SHAPE00449,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE00449,45.909554,10.870584,261
SHAPE00449,45.90992,10.871203,262
SHAPE00449,45.90997,10.871344,263
SHAPE00449,45.90999,10.871505,264
SHAPE00449,45.90997,10.871691,265
SHAPE00449,45.909927,10.871804,266
SHAPE00449,45.90992,10.871879,267
SHAPE00449,45.90992,10.871956,268
SHAPE00449,45.90993,10.872016,269
SHAPE00449,45.909946,10.872066,270
SHAPE00449,45.910004,10.872154,271
SHAPE00449,45.910046,10.872193,272
SHAPE00449,45.910114,10.872228,273
SHAPE00449,45.910164,10.872228,274
SHAPE00449,45.910248,10.872195,275
SHAPE00449,45.91035,10.872192,276
SHAPE00449,45.910385,10.872204,277
SHAPE00449,45.91042,10.872217,278
SHAPE00449,45.910614,10.872505,279
SHAPE00449,45.9107,10.872691,280
SHAPE00449,45.910984,10.873255,281
SHAPE00449,45.91114,10.873555,282
SHAPE00449,45.91119,10.873647,283
SHAPE00449,45.91141,10.874068,284
SHAPE00449,45.911495,10.874186,285
SHAPE00449,45.911594,10.874335,286
SHAPE00449,45.911743,10.874549,287
SHAPE00449,45.912033,10.874894,288
SHAPE00449,45.912178,10.875056,289
SHAPE00449,45.91229,10.875179,290
SHAPE00449,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE00449,45.912937,10.875908,292
SHAPE00449,45.9131,10.876095,293
SHAPE00449,45.91368,10.876755,294
SHAPE00449,45.913708,10.876787,295
SHAPE00449,45.914124,10.877255,296
SHAPE00449,45.914146,10.877283,297
SHAPE00449,45.91435,10.877512,298
SHAPE00449,45.914394,10.877556,299
SHAPE00449,45.91445,10.877621,300
SHAPE00449,45.914677,10.877867,301
SHAPE00449,45.915047,10.878324,302
SHAPE00449,45.91524,10.878557,303
SHAPE00449,45.91542,10.878802,304
SHAPE00449,45.915432,10.87883,305
SHAPE00449,45.91545,10.878853,306
SHAPE00449,45.915478,10.878866,307
SHAPE00449,45.91559,10.878954,308
SHAPE00449,45.915665,10.879011,309
SHAPE00449,45.915863,10.879242,310
SHAPE00449,45.91607,10.879524,311
SHAPE00449,45.916275,10.879857,312
SHAPE00449,45.916374,10.880006,313
SHAPE00449,45.91643,10.880145,314
SHAPE00449,45.916477,10.880275,315
SHAPE00449,45.916504,10.880342,316
SHAPE00449,45.91651,10.880364,317
SHAPE00449,45.916527,10.880448,318
SHAPE00449,45.91653,10.880564,319
SHAPE00449,45.91652,10.880706,320
SHAPE00449,45.916508,10.880784,321
SHAPE00449,45.916348,10.881684,322
SHAPE00449,45.916332,10.881791,323
SHAPE00449,45.916332,10.88191,324
SHAPE00449,45.91634,10.881992,325
SHAPE00449,45.91635,10.882043,326
SHAPE00449,45.91639,10.882239,327
SHAPE00449,45.916393,10.882275,328
SHAPE00449,45.916428,10.882504,329
SHAPE00449,45.91647,10.882737,330
SHAPE00449,45.916435,10.882788,331
SHAPE00449,45.916344,10.882923,332
SHAPE00449,45.91629,10.883014,333
SHAPE00449,45.916286,10.883039,334
SHAPE00449,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE00449,45.91629,10.883014,336
SHAPE00449,45.916344,10.882923,337
SHAPE00449,45.916435,10.882788,338
SHAPE00449,45.91647,10.882737,339
SHAPE00449,45.916508,10.882763,340
SHAPE00449,45.916733,10.882904,341
SHAPE00449,45.91677,10.88293,342
SHAPE00449,45.91688,10.882998,343
SHAPE00449,45.917,10.883073,344
SHAPE00449,45.917526,10.883423,345
SHAPE00449,45.917645,10.883493,346
SHAPE00449,45.91768,10.883528,347
SHAPE00449,45.917698,10.883546,348
SHAPE00449,45.917713,10.883569,349
SHAPE00449,45.91776,10.883644,350
SHAPE00449,45.917805,10.883911,351
SHAPE00449,45.91783,10.884151,352
SHAPE00449,45.917854,10.884417,353
SHAPE00449,45.91785,10.884501,354
SHAPE00449,45.917847,10.884568,355
SHAPE00449,45.917816,10.885213,356
SHAPE00449,45.917797,10.885592,357
SHAPE00449,45.917847,10.885731,358
SHAPE00449,45.91789,10.885818,359
SHAPE00449,45.91795,10.886086,360
SHAPE00449,45.917942,10.886123,361
SHAPE00449,45.917946,10.886153,362
SHAPE00449,45.917957,10.886188,363
SHAPE00449,45.917973,10.886202,364
SHAPE00449,45.91799,10.886345,365
SHAPE00449,45.918,10.886395,366
SHAPE00449,45.917953,10.8865,367
SHAPE00449,45.917656,10.887194,368
SHAPE00449,45.91762,10.887271,369
SHAPE00449,45.917606,10.88733,370
SHAPE00449,45.917603,10.887379,371
SHAPE00449,45.917606,10.887444,372
SHAPE00449,45.917896,10.887742,373
SHAPE00449,45.918457,10.888308,374
SHAPE00449,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE00449,45.918465,10.888316,376
SHAPE00449,45.918957,10.888757,377
SHAPE00449,45.919014,10.888812,378
SHAPE00449,45.919216,10.888926,379
SHAPE00449,45.919456,10.889009,380
SHAPE00449,45.919903,10.889132,381
SHAPE00449,45.92,10.889171,382
SHAPE00449,45.920193,10.889268,383
SHAPE00449,45.920387,10.889373,384
SHAPE00449,45.92045,10.889414,385
SHAPE00449,45.920586,10.889501,386
SHAPE00449,45.920628,10.889531,387
SHAPE00449,45.920666,10.889565,388
SHAPE00449,45.9207,10.889602,389
SHAPE00449,45.920723,10.889636,390
SHAPE00449,45.920723,10.88968,391
SHAPE00449,45.920723,10.889711,392
SHAPE00449,45.92072,10.889775,393
SHAPE00449,45.92071,10.889832,394
SHAPE00449,45.92063,10.890406,395
SHAPE00449,45.920612,10.89061,396
SHAPE00449,45.920605,10.89063,397
SHAPE00449,45.9206,10.890653,398
SHAPE00449,45.920597,10.890684,399
SHAPE00449,45.920605,10.890705,400
SHAPE00449,45.920616,10.89073,401
SHAPE00449,45.92063,10.890748,402
SHAPE00449,45.92065,10.890757,403
SHAPE00449,45.920673,10.890756,404
SHAPE00449,45.920944,10.891077,405
SHAPE00449,45.921165,10.891367,406
SHAPE00449,45.921165,10.891367,407
SHAPE00449,45.92125,10.891479,408
SHAPE00449,45.9214,10.891639,409
SHAPE00449,45.92152,10.891737,410
SHAPE00449,45.92198,10.892115,411
SHAPE00449,45.92244,10.892491,412
SHAPE00449,45.922607,10.892622,413
SHAPE00449,45.922806,10.892776,414
SHAPE00449,45.92283,10.892794,415
SHAPE00449,45.922955,10.892864,416
SHAPE00449,45.92316,10.892939,417
SHAPE00449,45.923275,10.893014,418
SHAPE00449,45.923317,10.893055,419
SHAPE00449,45.9234,10.893149,420
SHAPE00449,45.92338,10.893222,421
SHAPE00449,45.923378,10.893298,422
SHAPE00449,45.92339,10.893365,423
SHAPE00449,45.923416,10.89342,424
SHAPE00449,45.923443,10.893459,425
SHAPE00449,45.923477,10.893488,426
SHAPE00449,45.923523,10.893506,427
SHAPE00449,45.92357,10.893506,428
SHAPE00449,45.923615,10.893488,429
SHAPE00449,45.923706,10.893516,430
SHAPE00449,45.923786,10.893556,431
SHAPE00449,45.924057,10.893755,432
SHAPE00449,45.924244,10.893893,433
SHAPE00449,45.924488,10.894086,434
SHAPE00449,45.92469,10.894183,435
SHAPE00449,45.924732,10.894207,436
SHAPE00449,45.924732,10.894207,437
SHAPE00449,45.924747,10.894216,438
SHAPE00449,45.924915,10.894302,439
SHAPE00449,45.925,10.894341,440
SHAPE00449,45.925243,10.894464,441
SHAPE00449,45.925346,10.894513,442
SHAPE00449,45.925636,10.894659,443
SHAPE00449,45.926533,10.895103,444
SHAPE00449,45.92688,10.895276,445
SHAPE00449,45.927692,10.895695,446
SHAPE00449,45.92787,10.89577,447
SHAPE00449,45.928062,10.895837,448
SHAPE00449,45.928238,10.89588,449
SHAPE00449,45.928436,10.895913,450
SHAPE00449,45.928753,10.895961,451
SHAPE00449,45.93067,10.896293,452
SHAPE00449,45.931,10.89634,453
SHAPE00449,45.931,10.89634,454
SHAPE00449,45.931263,10.896379,455
SHAPE00449,45.931416,10.896399,456
SHAPE00449,45.932117,10.896514,457
SHAPE00449,45.93219,10.896525,458
SHAPE00449,45.932262,10.896544,459
SHAPE00449,45.932575,10.896619,460
SHAPE00449,45.93295,10.896788,461
SHAPE00449,45.933765,10.897146,462
SHAPE00449,45.933968,10.897243,463
SHAPE00449,45.93417,10.897339,464
SHAPE00449,45.934563,10.897522,465
SHAPE00449,45.934612,10.897545,466
SHAPE00449,45.934933,10.897691,467
SHAPE00449,45.934963,10.897703,468
SHAPE00449,45.935677,10.89801,469
SHAPE00449,45.935844,10.898108,470
SHAPE00449,45.936,10.898231,471
SHAPE00449,45.936142,10.898369,472
SHAPE00449,45.93635,10.898585,473
SHAPE00449,45.93728,10.899678,474
SHAPE00449,45.937458,10.899874,475
SHAPE00449,45.9376,10.900007,476
SHAPE00449,45.937706,10.90009,477
SHAPE00449,45.937885,10.900221,478
SHAPE00449,45.93808,10.900352,479
SHAPE00449,45.93827,10.900476,480
SHAPE00449,45.938488,10.900613,481
SHAPE00449,45.938663,10.900708,482
SHAPE00449,45.938797,10.90077,483
SHAPE00449,45.938892,10.900806,484
SHAPE00449,45.93893,10.900821,485
SHAPE00449,45.93907,10.900857,486
SHAPE00449,45.93927,10.900903,487
SHAPE00449,45.941467,10.901392,488
SHAPE00449,45.942036,10.901607,489
SHAPE00449,45.942074,10.901621,490
SHAPE00449,45.94209,10.901627,491
SHAPE00449,45.942448,10.901777,492
SHAPE00449,45.94265,10.901853,493
SHAPE00449,45.942875,10.901942,494
SHAPE00449,45.943558,10.90222,495
SHAPE00449,45.944294,10.902517,496
SHAPE00449,45.944305,10.902523,497
SHAPE00449,45.945747,10.903074,498
SHAPE00449,45.94581,10.903062,499
SHAPE00449,45.945873,10.903056,500
SHAPE00449,45.946606,10.903076,501
SHAPE00449,45.946606,10.903076,502
SHAPE00449,45.946648,10.903077,503
SHAPE00449,45.946785,10.903091,504
SHAPE00449,45.946987,10.903077,505
SHAPE00449,45.94718,10.903024,506
SHAPE00449,45.947365,10.902941,507
SHAPE00449,45.947838,10.902651,508
SHAPE00449,45.94786,10.902636,509
SHAPE00449,45.948223,10.902413,510
SHAPE00449,45.948868,10.902021,511
SHAPE00449,45.949127,10.901874,512
SHAPE00449,45.949207,10.901822,513
SHAPE00449,45.949574,10.901608,514
SHAPE00449,45.949726,10.901527,515
SHAPE00449,45.95001,10.901396,516
SHAPE00449,45.950043,10.90138,517
SHAPE00449,45.950073,10.901366,518
SHAPE00449,45.950115,10.901346,519
SHAPE00449,45.950165,10.901328,520
SHAPE00449,45.950447,10.901218,521
SHAPE00449,45.95055,10.901186,522
SHAPE00449,45.95059,10.901175,523
SHAPE00449,45.950905,10.901092,524
SHAPE00449,45.951035,10.901058,525
SHAPE00449,45.951057,10.901052,526
SHAPE00449,45.951115,10.901038,527
SHAPE00449,45.95132,10.900988,528
SHAPE00449,45.951416,10.900964,529
SHAPE00449,45.951416,10.900964,530
SHAPE00449,45.951546,10.900931,531
SHAPE00449,45.951702,10.900892,532
SHAPE00449,45.951736,10.900884,533
SHAPE00449,45.951756,10.900879,534
SHAPE00449,45.951843,10.900857,535
SHAPE00449,45.952137,10.90079,536
SHAPE00449,45.952164,10.900783,537
SHAPE00449,45.952362,10.900731,538
SHAPE00449,45.952427,10.900712,539
SHAPE00449,45.95262,10.900659,540
SHAPE00449,45.952694,10.900638,541
SHAPE00449,45.95286,10.900591,542
SHAPE00449,45.952988,10.900557,543
SHAPE00449,45.95308,10.900536,544
SHAPE00449,45.953133,10.900531,545
SHAPE00449,45.95328,10.900522,546
SHAPE00449,45.953403,10.900525,547
SHAPE00449,45.953533,10.900538,548
SHAPE00449,45.953594,10.900555,549
SHAPE00449,45.953613,10.90056,550
SHAPE00449,45.95365,10.900574,551
SHAPE00449,45.953686,10.900586,552
SHAPE00449,45.95376,10.900616,553
SHAPE00449,45.953876,10.900673,554
SHAPE00449,45.954006,10.900738,555
SHAPE00449,45.954086,10.900792,556
SHAPE00449,45.954185,10.900864,557
SHAPE00449,45.954346,10.901,558
SHAPE00449,45.954582,10.901249,559
SHAPE00449,45.95523,10.90193,560
SHAPE00449,45.95542,10.902132,561
SHAPE00449,45.955517,10.902241,562
SHAPE00449,45.95576,10.902568,563
SHAPE00449,45.955967,10.902887,564
SHAPE00449,45.95605,10.90304,565
SHAPE00449,45.956203,10.903307,566
SHAPE00449,45.956696,10.904168,567
SHAPE00449,45.9568,10.904344,568
SHAPE00449,45.956825,10.90439,569
SHAPE00449,45.956856,10.904428,570
SHAPE00449,45.957287,10.904974,571
SHAPE00449,45.957317,10.905016,572
SHAPE00449,45.957546,10.905309,573
SHAPE00449,45.957664,10.905461,574
SHAPE00449,45.957783,10.905604,575
SHAPE00449,45.95799,10.905856,576
SHAPE00449,45.958206,10.906138,577
SHAPE00449,45.95848,10.90649,578
SHAPE00449,45.958508,10.906527,579
SHAPE00449,45.958508,10.906527,580
SHAPE00449,45.958637,10.906694,581
SHAPE00449,45.958866,10.906981,582
SHAPE00449,45.958893,10.907016,583
SHAPE00449,45.959,10.907145,584
SHAPE00449,45.95905,10.907205,585
SHAPE00449,45.95907,10.907229,586
SHAPE00449,45.959255,10.907475,587
SHAPE00449,45.959297,10.907532,588
SHAPE00449,45.959423,10.907705,589
SHAPE00449,45.959503,10.907818,590
SHAPE00449,45.959694,10.908117,591
SHAPE00449,45.959816,10.908284,592
SHAPE00449,45.959976,10.90849,593
SHAPE00449,45.960136,10.908697,594
SHAPE00449,45.960205,10.908782,595
SHAPE00449,45.960426,10.909066,596
SHAPE00449,45.960457,10.909107,597
SHAPE00449,45.960583,10.909267,598
SHAPE00449,45.96067,10.909376,599
SHAPE00449,45.960747,10.909468,600
SHAPE00449,45.960827,10.909558,601
SHAPE00449,45.960884,10.909625,602
SHAPE00449,45.96089,10.909635,603
SHAPE00449,45.960907,10.909659,604
SHAPE00449,45.960926,10.909684,605
SHAPE00449,45.96098,10.909759,606
SHAPE00449,45.96103,10.909836,607
SHAPE00449,45.961075,10.909916,608
SHAPE00449,45.961147,10.910038,609
SHAPE00449,45.961174,10.910083,610
SHAPE00449,45.961227,10.910192,611
SHAPE00449,45.961266,10.910272,612
SHAPE00449,45.961323,10.91041,613
SHAPE00449,45.961346,10.910472,614
SHAPE00449,45.961357,10.910524,615
SHAPE00449,45.96137,10.910606,616
SHAPE00449,45.96137,10.910656,617
SHAPE00449,45.96136,10.910704,618
SHAPE00449,45.96136,10.910704,619
SHAPE00449,45.961353,10.910744,620
SHAPE00449,45.961334,10.910791,621
SHAPE00449,45.96126,10.910954,622
SHAPE00449,45.961178,10.911166,623
SHAPE00449,45.961044,10.911498,624
SHAPE00449,45.961037,10.911522,625
SHAPE00449,45.960907,10.911839,626
SHAPE00449,45.960808,10.912085,627
SHAPE00449,45.96075,10.912211,628
SHAPE00449,45.960735,10.912271,629
SHAPE00449,45.960587,10.912789,630
SHAPE00449,45.960556,10.912784,631
SHAPE00449,45.96053,10.912793,632
SHAPE00449,45.960503,10.912816,633
SHAPE00449,45.960484,10.91285,634
SHAPE00449,45.960472,10.912891,635
SHAPE00449,45.96047,10.912931,636
SHAPE00449,45.960472,10.912948,637
SHAPE00449,45.960476,10.912971,638
SHAPE00449,45.96049,10.913005,639
SHAPE00449,45.960514,10.913032,640
SHAPE00449,45.96054,10.913048,641
SHAPE00449,45.960567,10.913052,642
SHAPE00449,45.960598,10.913042,643
SHAPE00449,45.9606,10.913038,644
SHAPE00449,45.96062,10.91302,645
SHAPE00449,45.96064,10.912988,646
SHAPE00449,45.960835,10.913309,647
SHAPE00449,45.960938,10.913442,648
SHAPE00449,45.961006,10.913528,649
SHAPE00449,45.9611,10.91365,650
SHAPE00449,45.96114,10.913696,651
SHAPE00449,45.961243,10.91382,652
SHAPE00449,45.961277,10.913863,653
SHAPE00449,45.961338,10.913938,654
SHAPE00449,45.96135,10.913954,655
SHAPE00449,45.961372,10.913982,656
SHAPE00449,45.96169,10.914364,657
SHAPE00449,45.961765,10.914454,658
SHAPE00449,45.961853,10.914555,659
SHAPE00449,45.96188,10.914602,660
SHAPE00449,45.961937,10.914707,661
SHAPE00449,45.961998,10.914828,662
SHAPE00449,45.96207,10.91502,663
SHAPE00449,45.962166,10.915293,664
SHAPE00449,45.962337,10.915792,665
SHAPE00449,45.962406,10.915992,666
SHAPE00449,45.962406,10.915992,667
SHAPE00449,45.962475,10.916185,668
SHAPE00449,45.962597,10.916532,669
SHAPE00449,45.962612,10.916579,670
SHAPE00449,45.96265,10.916688,671
SHAPE00449,45.96284,10.917165,672
SHAPE00449,45.96305,10.917608,673
SHAPE00449,45.963238,10.918006,674
SHAPE00449,45.963074,10.918186,675
SHAPE00449,45.963215,10.918404,676
SHAPE00449,45.96382,10.919255,677
SHAPE00449,45.964344,10.919981,678
SHAPE00449,45.96451,10.920207,679
SHAPE00449,45.964653,10.920409,680
SHAPE00449,45.96495,10.920813,681
SHAPE00449,45.96528,10.921197,682
SHAPE00449,45.96573,10.921607,683
SHAPE00449,45.966003,10.921807,684
SHAPE00449,45.966255,10.921954,685
SHAPE00449,45.96658,10.922137,686
SHAPE00449,45.966698,10.922178,687
SHAPE00449,45.967365,10.922454,688
SHAPE00449,45.968155,10.922722,689
SHAPE00449,45.96911,10.923065,690
SHAPE00449,45.969936,10.923361,691
SHAPE00449,45.97008,10.92342,692
SHAPE00449,45.97008,10.92342,693
SHAPE00449,45.97013,10.923441,694
SHAPE00449,45.9702,10.923467,695
SHAPE00449,45.97163,10.923981,696
SHAPE00449,45.972847,10.924416,697
SHAPE00449,45.97413,10.924884,698
SHAPE00449,45.97514,10.925241,699
SHAPE00449,45.97543,10.925355,700
SHAPE00449,45.97558,10.925403,701
SHAPE00449,45.975906,10.925494,702
SHAPE00449,45.97606,10.925521,703
SHAPE00449,45.97613,10.925521,704
SHAPE00449,45.9762,10.925514,705
SHAPE00449,45.97628,10.9255,706
SHAPE00449,45.976376,10.925469,707
SHAPE00449,45.976494,10.925417,708
SHAPE00449,45.97663,10.925338,709
SHAPE00449,45.977135,10.925014,710
SHAPE00449,45.9772,10.924967,711
SHAPE00449,45.977257,10.924917,712
SHAPE00449,45.97733,10.924841,713
SHAPE00449,45.977417,10.924722,714
SHAPE00449,45.978016,10.923787,715
SHAPE00449,45.978176,10.923621,716
SHAPE00449,45.97829,10.923519,717
SHAPE00449,45.978462,10.923406,718
SHAPE00449,45.97866,10.92333,719
SHAPE00449,45.97886,10.923287,720
SHAPE00449,45.97907,10.923279,721
SHAPE00449,45.979294,10.923297,722
SHAPE00449,45.979435,10.923331,723
SHAPE00449,45.97959,10.923385,724
SHAPE00449,45.98017,10.923643,725
SHAPE00449,45.98034,10.923725,726
SHAPE00449,45.980667,10.923901,727
SHAPE00449,45.981148,10.924194,728
SHAPE00449,45.98196,10.924692,729
SHAPE00449,45.98242,10.925004,730
SHAPE00449,45.98257,10.925096,731
SHAPE00449,45.98257,10.925096,732
SHAPE00449,45.98282,10.925246,733
SHAPE00449,45.983013,10.925361,734
SHAPE00449,45.98304,10.92538,735
SHAPE00449,45.983612,10.925739,736
SHAPE00449,45.984173,10.926085,737
SHAPE00449,45.985058,10.92663,738
SHAPE00449,45.985397,10.92684,739
SHAPE00449,45.985554,10.926896,740
SHAPE00449,45.98593,10.92692,741
SHAPE00449,45.986446,10.926932,742
SHAPE00449,45.986446,10.926932,743
SHAPE00449,45.98672,10.926939,744
SHAPE00449,45.987576,10.926926,745
SHAPE00449,45.988213,10.926886,746
SHAPE00449,45.988564,10.926868,747
SHAPE00449,45.98881,10.926843,748
SHAPE00449,45.98898,10.926797,749
SHAPE00449,45.989162,10.926723,750
SHAPE00449,45.98927,10.926663,751
SHAPE00449,45.989395,10.92658,752
SHAPE00449,45.989532,10.92647,753
SHAPE00449,45.98969,10.926328,754
SHAPE00449,45.989933,10.926102,755
SHAPE00449,45.98999,10.926054,756
SHAPE00449,45.990025,10.926024,757
SHAPE00449,45.990063,10.926003,758
SHAPE00449,45.990086,10.925991,759
SHAPE00449,45.990097,10.925985,760
SHAPE00449,45.990135,10.925971,761
SHAPE00449,45.990185,10.925957,762
SHAPE00449,45.99023,10.925948,763
SHAPE00449,45.990253,10.925945,764
SHAPE00449,45.99028,10.925944,765
SHAPE00449,45.990326,10.925946,766
SHAPE00449,45.990376,10.925953,767
SHAPE00449,45.99042,10.925964,768
SHAPE00449,45.99047,10.925981,769
SHAPE00449,45.990574,10.92603,770
SHAPE00449,45.99127,10.926473,771
SHAPE00449,45.991314,10.926497,772
SHAPE00449,45.99136,10.926517,773
SHAPE00449,45.991405,10.926536,774
SHAPE00449,45.99145,10.92655,775
SHAPE00449,45.991497,10.926561,776
SHAPE00449,45.991543,10.926569,777
SHAPE00449,45.991592,10.926574,778
SHAPE00449,45.99164,10.926575,779
SHAPE00449,45.99206,10.926601,780
SHAPE00449,45.9923,10.92659,781
SHAPE00449,45.992687,10.926591,782
SHAPE00449,45.993237,10.9266,783
SHAPE00449,45.993526,10.926607,784
SHAPE00449,45.993526,10.926607,785
SHAPE00449,45.993675,10.926611,786
SHAPE00449,45.99448,10.926617,787
SHAPE00449,45.994564,10.926617,788
SHAPE00449,45.995285,10.92662,789
SHAPE00449,45.9956,10.9266,790
SHAPE00449,45.995678,10.926593,791
SHAPE00449,45.995747,10.926582,792
SHAPE00449,45.995907,10.926556,793
SHAPE00449,45.996056,10.926528,794
SHAPE00449,45.99673,10.926405,795
SHAPE00449,45.996796,10.926389,796
SHAPE00449,45.996845,10.926373,797
SHAPE00449,45.99689,10.926354,798
SHAPE00449,45.996937,10.926332,799
SHAPE00449,45.996983,10.926305,800
SHAPE00449,45.997025,10.926274,801
SHAPE00449,45.99707,10.926241,802
SHAPE00449,45.99711,10.926204,803
SHAPE00449,45.99715,10.926164,804
SHAPE00449,45.997208,10.926103,805
SHAPE00449,45.997673,10.925597,806
SHAPE00449,45.997707,10.925566,807
SHAPE00449,45.99774,10.925537,808
SHAPE00449,45.997776,10.925513,809
SHAPE00449,45.997814,10.925494,810
SHAPE00449,45.997852,10.92548,811
SHAPE00449,45.99789,10.925469,812
SHAPE00449,45.99793,10.925465,813
SHAPE00449,45.998226,10.925454,814
SHAPE00449,45.998573,10.925433,815
SHAPE00449,45.998573,10.925433,816
SHAPE00449,45.99876,10.925422,817
SHAPE00449,46.00077,10.925236,818
SHAPE00449,46.000877,10.925234,819
SHAPE00449,46.00093,10.925235,820
SHAPE00449,46.000984,10.925242,821
SHAPE00449,46.00105,10.925259,822
SHAPE00449,46.001102,10.925276,823
SHAPE00449,46.001144,10.925297,824
SHAPE00449,46.00119,10.925322,825
SHAPE00449,46.001236,10.925353,826
SHAPE00449,46.00128,10.925385,827
SHAPE00449,46.00133,10.925428,828
SHAPE00449,46.001377,10.925467,829
SHAPE00449,46.001427,10.925516,830
SHAPE00449,46.00186,10.925929,831
SHAPE00449,46.001923,10.926,832
SHAPE00449,46.00197,10.926058,833
SHAPE00449,46.002007,10.92612,834
SHAPE00449,46.002144,10.926535,835
SHAPE00449,46.0022,10.926672,836
SHAPE00449,46.0022,10.926672,837
SHAPE00449,46.002438,10.927251,838
SHAPE00449,46.002728,10.927952,839
SHAPE00449,46.003075,10.928927,840
SHAPE00449,46.003155,10.929167,841
SHAPE00449,46.003204,10.929325,842
SHAPE00449,46.00326,10.929612,843
SHAPE00449,46.003235,10.931022,844
SHAPE00449,46.00326,10.931381,845
SHAPE00449,46.003353,10.93176,846
SHAPE00449,46.00349,10.932112,847
SHAPE00449,46.00367,10.932377,848
SHAPE00449,46.003845,10.932604,849
SHAPE00449,46.004116,10.932825,850
SHAPE00449,46.004658,10.933106,851
SHAPE00449,46.005642,10.933658,852
SHAPE00449,46.005905,10.933749,853
SHAPE00449,46.00601,10.933772,854
SHAPE00449,46.006115,10.93378,855
SHAPE00449,46.006428,10.933707,856
SHAPE00449,46.0068,10.933561,857
SHAPE00449,46.0071,10.933472,858
SHAPE00449,46.00733,10.93348,859
SHAPE00449,46.007492,10.933551,860
SHAPE00449,46.00754,10.933578,861
SHAPE00449,46.007584,10.933619,862
SHAPE00449,46.007637,10.933679,863
SHAPE00449,46.00768,10.933736,864
SHAPE00449,46.007717,10.933816,865
SHAPE00449,46.007755,10.933914,866
SHAPE00449,46.007805,10.934086,867
SHAPE00449,46.007854,10.934293,868
SHAPE00449,46.007954,10.934663,869
SHAPE00449,46.00801,10.934862,870
SHAPE00449,46.00806,10.934989,871
SHAPE00449,46.008102,10.935081,872
SHAPE00449,46.008152,10.935167,873
SHAPE00449,46.008213,10.935247,874
SHAPE00449,46.00827,10.935298,875
SHAPE00449,46.00834,10.935351,876
SHAPE00449,46.00847,10.935431,877
SHAPE00449,46.00898,10.935718,878
SHAPE00449,46.009132,10.935823,879
SHAPE00449,46.009132,10.935823,880
SHAPE00449,46.009636,10.936172,881
SHAPE00449,46.00988,10.936334,882
SHAPE00449,46.010017,10.936416,883
SHAPE00449,46.010464,10.936674,884
SHAPE00449,46.010727,10.936814,885
SHAPE00449,46.010788,10.936843,886
SHAPE00449,46.010876,10.93687,887
SHAPE00449,46.01097,10.936893,888
SHAPE00449,46.011055,10.936899,889
SHAPE00449,46.011185,10.936903,890
SHAPE00449,46.011337,10.936909,891
SHAPE00449,46.01142,10.936917,892
SHAPE00449,46.011497,10.936936,893
SHAPE00449,46.011547,10.936957,894
SHAPE00449,46.011604,10.936984,895
SHAPE00449,46.01169,10.937043,896
SHAPE00449,46.011753,10.937098,897
SHAPE00449,46.0119,10.937266,898
SHAPE00449,46.012314,10.937749,899
SHAPE00449,46.012764,10.938179,900
SHAPE00449,46.01283,10.938251,901
SHAPE00449,46.01286,10.93829,902
SHAPE00449,46.012966,10.938445,903
SHAPE00449,46.01312,10.938702,904
SHAPE00449,46.01324,10.938906,905
SHAPE00449,46.01327,10.938959,906
SHAPE00449,46.01333,10.939046,907
SHAPE00449,46.013493,10.93926,908
SHAPE00449,46.013634,10.939407,909
SHAPE00449,46.01369,10.939458,910
SHAPE00449,46.013985,10.939734,911
SHAPE00449,46.01406,10.939804,912
SHAPE00449,46.014133,10.939865,913
SHAPE00449,46.0142,10.939911,914
SHAPE00449,46.014286,10.939949,915
SHAPE00449,46.014416,10.939992,916
SHAPE00449,46.01468,10.940041,917
SHAPE00449,46.0149,10.940143,918
SHAPE00449,46.014935,10.940175,919
SHAPE00449,46.015034,10.940258,920
SHAPE00449,46.01546,10.940715,921
SHAPE00449,46.01612,10.941254,922
SHAPE00449,46.01632,10.941422,923
SHAPE00449,46.016434,10.941515,924
SHAPE00449,46.016685,10.941714,925
SHAPE00449,46.016697,10.941725,926
SHAPE00449,46.016777,10.941789,927
SHAPE00449,46.016834,10.941827,928
SHAPE00449,46.01689,10.941861,929
SHAPE00449,46.01694,10.941884,930
SHAPE00449,46.01692,10.941964,931
SHAPE00449,46.016914,10.941982,932
SHAPE00449,46.016903,10.942038,933
SHAPE00449,46.01689,10.942121,934
SHAPE00449,46.016884,10.942218,935
SHAPE00449,46.016926,10.942127,936
SHAPE00449,46.01695,10.94208,937
SHAPE00449,46.016975,10.942039,938
SHAPE00449,46.017017,10.941984,939
SHAPE00449,46.017017,10.941984,940
SHAPE00449,46.017036,10.941959,941
SHAPE00449,46.017056,10.941915,942
SHAPE00449,46.017273,10.941943,943
SHAPE00449,46.01752,10.941961,944
SHAPE00449,46.017593,10.941967,945
SHAPE00449,46.01768,10.941971,946
SHAPE00449,46.017715,10.941973,947
SHAPE00449,46.0178,10.941976,948
SHAPE00449,46.01789,10.941966,949
SHAPE00449,46.01796,10.94195,950
SHAPE00449,46.01803,10.941922,951
SHAPE00449,46.01815,10.941838,952
SHAPE00449,46.01871,10.941401,953
SHAPE00449,46.01903,10.941209,954
SHAPE00449,46.019142,10.941165,955
SHAPE00449,46.019245,10.941147,956
SHAPE00449,46.019352,10.941143,957
SHAPE00449,46.019447,10.941155,958
SHAPE00449,46.01955,10.941182,959
SHAPE00449,46.019653,10.941231,960
SHAPE00449,46.019886,10.941339,961
SHAPE00449,46.020107,10.94149,962
SHAPE00449,46.020615,10.941805,963
SHAPE00449,46.02085,10.942018,964
SHAPE00449,46.020905,10.942056,965
SHAPE00449,46.021217,10.942285,966
SHAPE00449,46.021957,10.942817,967
SHAPE00449,46.02238,10.943119,968
SHAPE00449,46.02289,10.943466,969
SHAPE00449,46.023308,10.943755,970
SHAPE00449,46.023308,10.943755,971
SHAPE00449,46.02334,10.943775,972
SHAPE00449,46.023823,10.944114,973
SHAPE00449,46.023865,10.944139,974
SHAPE00449,46.024357,10.944417,975
SHAPE00449,46.024433,10.944457,976
SHAPE00449,46.025127,10.944773,977
SHAPE00449,46.025692,10.944946,978
SHAPE00449,46.025898,10.945009,979
SHAPE00449,46.026146,10.94508,980
SHAPE00449,46.026764,10.945234,981
SHAPE00449,46.027157,10.945341,982
SHAPE00449,46.027992,10.945521,983
SHAPE00449,46.027992,10.945521,984
SHAPE00449,46.028667,10.945667,985
SHAPE00449,46.028954,10.945738,986
SHAPE00449,46.0292,10.945839,987
SHAPE00449,46.029232,10.945889,988
SHAPE00449,46.02927,10.945922,989
SHAPE00449,46.029312,10.94593,990
SHAPE00449,46.029358,10.945915,991
SHAPE00449,46.029396,10.945877,992
SHAPE00449,46.029583,10.945879,993
SHAPE00449,46.03141,10.946333,994
SHAPE00449,46.031612,10.946333,995
SHAPE00449,46.031746,10.946314,996
SHAPE00449,46.031887,10.946294,997
SHAPE00449,46.032486,10.946151,998
SHAPE00449,46.03263,10.946118,999
SHAPE00449,46.032776,10.946096,1000
SHAPE00449,46.03282,10.94611,1001
SHAPE00449,46.03288,10.946133,1002
SHAPE00449,46.032948,10.946226,1003
SHAPE00449,46.032974,10.946279,1004
SHAPE00449,46.033134,10.946861,1005
SHAPE00449,46.033154,10.946925,1006
SHAPE00449,46.033237,10.94713,1007
SHAPE00449,46.033455,10.947417,1008
SHAPE00449,46.033684,10.947599,1009
SHAPE00449,46.033844,10.9477,1010
SHAPE00449,46.033844,10.9477,1011
SHAPE00449,46.03394,10.947762,1012
SHAPE00449,46.03449,10.9481,1013
SHAPE00449,46.03568,10.948578,1014
SHAPE00449,46.035854,10.948649,1015
SHAPE00449,46.038532,10.949789,1016
SHAPE00449,46.039875,10.950352,1017
SHAPE00449,46.04001,10.950396,1018
SHAPE00449,46.040382,10.95052,1019
SHAPE00449,46.043427,10.951352,1020
SHAPE00449,46.043785,10.95145,1021
SHAPE00449,46.04441,10.951621,1022
SHAPE00449,46.044502,10.95168,1023
SHAPE00449,46.04455,10.951715,1024
SHAPE00449,46.04459,10.951763,1025
SHAPE00449,46.044624,10.951859,1026
SHAPE00449,46.04469,10.95192,1027
SHAPE00449,46.04476,10.951929,1028
SHAPE00449,46.04483,10.951889,1029
SHAPE00449,46.044857,10.95185,1030
SHAPE00449,46.044956,10.95183,1031
SHAPE00449,46.045074,10.951805,1032
SHAPE00449,46.045277,10.951863,1033
SHAPE00449,46.0456,10.951957,1034
SHAPE00449,46.046146,10.952127,1035
SHAPE00449,46.046333,10.952167,1036
SHAPE00449,46.04645,10.95219,1037
SHAPE00449,46.04645,10.95219,1038
SHAPE00449,46.04663,10.952228,1039
SHAPE00449,46.0467,10.952242,1040
SHAPE00449,46.04696,10.952295,1041
SHAPE00449,46.04705,10.952319,1042
SHAPE00449,46.047062,10.952363,1043
SHAPE00449,46.047085,10.952393,1044
SHAPE00449,46.04712,10.952399,1045
SHAPE00449,46.047146,10.952381,1046
SHAPE00449,46.04721,10.952477,1047
SHAPE00449,46.047256,10.952603,1048
SHAPE00449,46.047276,10.952666,1049
SHAPE00449,46.047318,10.952796,1050
SHAPE00449,46.04737,10.952924,1051
SHAPE00449,46.04751,10.953218,1052
SHAPE00449,46.047813,10.953705,1053
SHAPE00449,46.048126,10.954206,1054
SHAPE00449,46.049004,10.955573,1055
SHAPE00449,46.04924,10.955904,1056
SHAPE00449,46.049442,10.956201,1057
SHAPE00449,46.049496,10.956278,1058
SHAPE00449,46.04958,10.956393,1059
SHAPE00449,46.04976,10.956593,1060
SHAPE00449,46.049908,10.956738,1061
SHAPE00449,46.050743,10.957552,1062
SHAPE00449,46.051388,10.958194,1063
SHAPE00449,46.051476,10.958279,1064
SHAPE00449,46.05157,10.958344,1065
SHAPE00449,46.05163,10.958368,1066
SHAPE00449,46.051716,10.958397,1067
SHAPE00449,46.052006,10.958473,1068
SHAPE00449,46.052444,10.958585,1069
SHAPE00449,46.05355,10.95903,1070
SHAPE00449,46.053707,10.959093,1071
SHAPE00449,46.053806,10.959149,1072
SHAPE00449,46.053875,10.959209,1073
SHAPE00449,46.05393,10.959271,1074
SHAPE00449,46.05399,10.959355,1075
SHAPE00449,46.054043,10.95944,1076
SHAPE00449,46.054356,10.959992,1077
SHAPE00449,46.054455,10.960212,1078
SHAPE00449,46.054646,10.960672,1079
SHAPE00449,46.055363,10.962555,1080
SHAPE00449,46.055443,10.962751,1081
SHAPE00449,46.055477,10.962831,1082
SHAPE00449,46.055546,10.962964,1083
SHAPE00449,46.056007,10.963799,1084
SHAPE00449,46.05625,10.964246,1085
SHAPE00449,46.05632,10.964402,1086
SHAPE00449,46.056355,10.964516,1087
SHAPE00449,46.056366,10.964629,1088
SHAPE00449,46.05636,10.964838,1089
SHAPE00449,46.05635,10.965096,1090
SHAPE00449,46.05635,10.965096,1091
SHAPE00449,46.05634,10.965435,1092
SHAPE00449,46.05634,10.965497,1093
SHAPE00449,46.056263,10.966983,1094
SHAPE00449,46.056274,10.967046,1095
SHAPE00449,46.0563,10.96712,1096
SHAPE00449,46.05702,10.968686,1097
SHAPE00449,46.05735,10.969299,1098
SHAPE00449,46.05819,10.970592,1099
SHAPE00449,46.058285,10.970754,1100
SHAPE00449,46.05838,10.970943,1101
SHAPE00449,46.058437,10.971099,1102
SHAPE00449,46.05848,10.971262,1103
SHAPE00449,46.05849,10.971396,1104
SHAPE00449,46.05848,10.971539,1105
SHAPE00449,46.05846,10.971662,1106
SHAPE00449,46.058426,10.971768,1107
SHAPE00449,46.058376,10.971874,1108
SHAPE00449,46.058323,10.971943,1109
SHAPE00449,46.058277,10.971983,1110
SHAPE00449,46.05826,10.971993,1111
SHAPE00449,46.058178,10.972042,1112
SHAPE00449,46.05809,10.972066,1113
SHAPE00449,46.058,10.972092,1114
SHAPE00449,46.057987,10.972095,1115
SHAPE00449,46.05786,10.972131,1116
SHAPE00449,46.057755,10.972185,1117
SHAPE00449,46.05768,10.972253,1118
SHAPE00449,46.05763,10.97235,1119
SHAPE00449,46.05759,10.972458,1120
SHAPE00449,46.057575,10.972596,1121
SHAPE00449,46.057575,10.972714,1122
SHAPE00449,46.057762,10.974134,1123
SHAPE00449,46.05792,10.975252,1124
SHAPE00449,46.057945,10.975414,1125
SHAPE00449,46.05798,10.975549,1126
SHAPE00449,46.05807,10.975785,1127
SHAPE00449,46.058216,10.976072,1128
SHAPE00449,46.058445,10.976425,1129
SHAPE00449,46.05867,10.976734,1130
SHAPE00449,46.058796,10.977061,1131
SHAPE00449,46.0588,10.977096,1132
SHAPE00449,46.05881,10.977127,1133
SHAPE00449,46.058834,10.977166,1134
SHAPE00449,46.05886,10.977191,1135
SHAPE00449,46.058907,10.977285,1136
SHAPE00449,46.05892,10.977323,1137
SHAPE00449,46.058933,10.977348,1138
SHAPE00449,46.058975,10.977466,1139
SHAPE00449,46.05899,10.977641,1140
SHAPE00449,46.058994,10.977823,1141
SHAPE00449,46.058983,10.977916,1142
SHAPE00449,46.058945,10.978209,1143
SHAPE00449,46.05886,10.978814,1144
SHAPE00449,46.05886,10.978814,1145
SHAPE00449,46.058807,10.979308,1146
SHAPE00449,46.05876,10.979686,1147
SHAPE00449,46.058685,10.980354,1148
SHAPE00449,46.058674,10.980453,1149
SHAPE00449,46.05867,10.98063,1150
SHAPE00449,46.05867,10.980756,1151
SHAPE00449,46.05869,10.981159,1152
SHAPE00449,46.058723,10.981396,1153
SHAPE00449,46.058765,10.981588,1154
SHAPE00449,46.058834,10.98185,1155
SHAPE00449,46.05893,10.982088,1156
SHAPE00449,46.05906,10.982362,1157
SHAPE00449,46.05916,10.982497,1158
SHAPE00449,46.059597,10.983071,1159
SHAPE00449,46.06048,10.984219,1160
SHAPE00449,46.060616,10.984391,1161
SHAPE00449,46.061256,10.985217,1162
SHAPE00449,46.06157,10.985629,1163
SHAPE00449,46.06188,10.9861,1164
SHAPE00449,46.062115,10.986484,1165
SHAPE00449,46.062244,10.986743,1166
SHAPE00449,46.06238,10.987006,1167
SHAPE00449,46.062622,10.987504,1168
SHAPE00449,46.06292,10.987942,1169
SHAPE00449,46.06325,10.988246,1170
SHAPE00449,46.06471,10.989246,1171
SHAPE00449,46.065384,10.989629,1172
SHAPE00449,46.066338,10.989895,1173
SHAPE00449,46.066635,10.990032,1174
SHAPE00449,46.067406,10.990523,1175
SHAPE00449,46.068176,10.991054,1176
SHAPE00449,46.06872,10.991484,1177
SHAPE00449,46.0694,10.992108,1178
SHAPE00449,46.070065,10.992713,1179
SHAPE00449,46.0707,10.99321,1180
SHAPE00449,46.072994,10.994502,1181
SHAPE00449,46.07399,10.995041,1182
SHAPE00449,46.074017,10.995055,1183
SHAPE00449,46.07413,10.995117,1184
SHAPE00449,46.07435,10.995237,1185
SHAPE00449,46.074432,10.995296,1186
SHAPE00449,46.074768,10.995529,1187
SHAPE00449,46.074806,10.99556,1188
SHAPE00449,46.074932,10.995657,1189
SHAPE00449,46.075,10.995713,1190
SHAPE00449,46.07502,10.995729,1191
SHAPE00449,46.075493,10.996105,1192
SHAPE00449,46.075813,10.996358,1193
SHAPE00449,46.07588,10.996531,1194
SHAPE00449,46.075882,10.996716,1195
SHAPE00449,46.075947,10.996863,1196
SHAPE00449,46.07597,10.996891,1197
SHAPE00449,46.076378,10.997366,1198
SHAPE00449,46.076504,10.997511,1199
SHAPE00449,46.07652,10.997528,1200
SHAPE00449,46.07677,10.997803,1201
SHAPE00449,46.076965,10.998014,1202
SHAPE00449,46.07738,10.998486,1203
SHAPE00449,46.07752,10.998647,1204
SHAPE00449,46.07758,10.998723,1205
SHAPE00449,46.077824,10.999004,1206
SHAPE00449,46.077923,10.999119,1207
SHAPE00449,46.07839,10.9997,1208
SHAPE00449,46.07851,10.999848,1209
SHAPE00449,46.078377,11.000398,1210
SHAPE00449,46.07835,11.00058,1211
SHAPE00449,46.07832,11.000779,1212
SHAPE00449,46.078312,11.000942,1213
SHAPE00449,46.078285,11.00108,1214
SHAPE00449,46.078274,11.001245,1215
SHAPE00449,46.078228,11.001445,1216
SHAPE00449,46.07819,11.001559,1217
SHAPE00449,46.07808,11.00174,1218
SHAPE00449,46.078007,11.001945,1219
SHAPE00449,46.07794,11.002175,1220
SHAPE00449,46.07791,11.002279,1221
SHAPE00449,46.077892,11.002474,1222
SHAPE00449,46.07788,11.002666,1223
SHAPE00449,46.077904,11.002863,1224
SHAPE00449,46.078136,11.002777,1225
SHAPE00449,46.078133,11.002704,1226
SHAPE00449,46.077732,11.002814,1227
SHAPE00449,46.077637,11.002849,1228
SHAPE00449,46.077488,11.002897,1229
SHAPE00449,46.077255,11.002951,1230
SHAPE00449,46.077103,11.003019,1231
SHAPE00449,46.076958,11.003169,1232
SHAPE00449,46.07687,11.00331,1233
SHAPE00449,46.076797,11.003486,1234
SHAPE00449,46.07675,11.003749,1235
SHAPE00449,46.076744,11.003924,1236
SHAPE00449,46.07677,11.004157,1237
SHAPE00449,46.076828,11.004375,1238
SHAPE00449,46.076996,11.004668,1239
SHAPE00449,46.077347,11.005113,1240
SHAPE00449,46.077797,11.005729,1241
SHAPE00449,46.07801,11.006043,1242
SHAPE00449,46.078106,11.006296,1243
SHAPE00449,46.078144,11.006584,1244
SHAPE00449,46.078136,11.00691,1245
SHAPE00449,46.07812,11.007185,1246
SHAPE00449,46.078102,11.007774,1247
SHAPE00449,46.07804,11.008755,1248
SHAPE00449,46.078022,11.009279,1249
SHAPE00449,46.07799,11.009488,1250
SHAPE00449,46.077927,11.009682,1251
SHAPE00449,46.077847,11.009858,1252
SHAPE00449,46.077778,11.009962,1253
SHAPE00449,46.077717,11.010025,1254
SHAPE00449,46.077457,11.010249,1255
SHAPE00449,46.076706,11.010839,1256
SHAPE00449,46.07623,11.011271,1257
SHAPE00449,46.07613,11.011408,1258
SHAPE00449,46.075916,11.011789,1259
SHAPE00449,46.0757,11.012268,1260
SHAPE00449,46.075592,11.012498,1261
SHAPE00449,46.075512,11.012706,1262
SHAPE00449,46.075447,11.013024,1263
SHAPE00449,46.075447,11.013423,1264
SHAPE00449,46.075504,11.014357,1265
SHAPE00449,46.075554,11.015073,1266
SHAPE00449,46.075607,11.015782,1267
SHAPE00449,46.075665,11.016371,1268
SHAPE00449,46.0758,11.017219,1269
SHAPE00449,46.076324,11.019152,1270
SHAPE00449,46.076454,11.019607,1271
SHAPE00449,46.07677,11.020813,1272
SHAPE00449,46.076805,11.021002,1273
SHAPE00449,46.076805,11.021498,1274
SHAPE00449,46.07679,11.021968,1275
SHAPE00449,46.076763,11.022175,1276
SHAPE00449,46.076504,11.023196,1277
SHAPE00449,46.07647,11.023445,1278
SHAPE00449,46.076458,11.023579,1279
SHAPE00449,46.076447,11.02369,1280
SHAPE00449,46.07646,11.023966,1281
SHAPE00449,46.076572,11.025332,1282
SHAPE00449,46.076664,11.026611,1283
SHAPE00449,46.07673,11.02687,1284
SHAPE00449,46.07684,11.02711,1285
SHAPE00449,46.076977,11.027314,1286
SHAPE00449,46.077057,11.027396,1287
SHAPE00449,46.07716,11.027481,1288
SHAPE00449,46.07772,11.027719,1289
SHAPE00449,46.078945,11.028161,1290
SHAPE00449,46.079056,11.028241,1291
SHAPE00449,46.079132,11.02833,1292
SHAPE00449,46.0792,11.028427,1293
SHAPE00449,46.079266,11.028553,1294
SHAPE00449,46.07932,11.028678,1295
SHAPE00449,46.079388,11.028875,1296
SHAPE00449,46.07942,11.029064,1297
SHAPE00449,46.079422,11.029258,1298
SHAPE00449,46.07941,11.029446,1299
SHAPE00449,46.079395,11.029564,1300
SHAPE00449,46.079372,11.029643,1301
SHAPE00449,46.079334,11.029785,1302
SHAPE00449,46.079285,11.029909,1303
SHAPE00449,46.079247,11.029994,1304
SHAPE00449,46.07921,11.030061,1305
SHAPE00449,46.079132,11.030181,1306
SHAPE00449,46.078983,11.030375,1307
SHAPE00449,46.078632,11.030839,1308
SHAPE00449,46.07807,11.03154,1309
SHAPE00449,46.07776,11.031972,1310
SHAPE00449,46.077644,11.03222,1311
SHAPE00449,46.07756,11.032517,1312
SHAPE00449,46.07751,11.032833,1313
SHAPE00449,46.077488,11.033124,1314
SHAPE00449,46.077454,11.0336,1315
SHAPE00449,46.077442,11.033735,1316
SHAPE00449,46.077286,11.033865,1317
SHAPE00449,46.077187,11.03403,1318
SHAPE00449,46.077145,11.034181,1319
SHAPE00449,46.07707,11.034344,1320
SHAPE00449,46.076866,11.034502,1321
SHAPE00449,46.07669,11.034616,1322
SHAPE00449,46.07661,11.034739,1323
SHAPE00449,46.076485,11.034817,1324
SHAPE00449,46.076427,11.034881,1325
SHAPE00449,46.07637,11.034996,1326
SHAPE00449,46.076378,11.035163,1327
SHAPE00449,46.07647,11.035346,1328
SHAPE00449,46.077484,11.037306,1329
SHAPE00449,46.077858,11.037984,1330
SHAPE00449,46.07796,11.038164,1331
SHAPE00449,46.0781,11.038356,1332
SHAPE00449,46.078743,11.038974,1333
SHAPE00449,46.078873,11.039199,1334
SHAPE00449,46.079227,11.039971,1335
SHAPE00449,46.07969,11.040945,1336
SHAPE00449,46.080032,11.041762,1337
SHAPE00449,46.080555,11.042932,1338
SHAPE00449,46.080727,11.043336,1339
SHAPE00449,46.080753,11.043396,1340
SHAPE00449,46.080837,11.043589,1341
SHAPE00449,46.080997,11.043992,1342
SHAPE00449,46.081055,11.044169,1343
SHAPE00449,46.0811,11.044369,1344
SHAPE00449,46.081234,11.045262,1345
SHAPE00449,46.081276,11.045628,1346
SHAPE00449,46.081394,11.046651,1347
SHAPE00449,46.081444,11.047198,1348
SHAPE00449,46.081512,11.047479,1349
SHAPE00449,46.08162,11.047745,1350
SHAPE00449,46.08188,11.048165,1351
SHAPE00449,46.08208,11.048409,1352
SHAPE00449,46.08229,11.048575,1353
SHAPE00449,46.083443,11.049315,1354
SHAPE00449,46.083664,11.049564,1355
SHAPE00449,46.083847,11.049764,1356
SHAPE00449,46.08475,11.050686,1357
SHAPE00449,46.0857,11.051097,1358
SHAPE00449,46.086613,11.051544,1359
SHAPE00449,46.087505,11.051971,1360
SHAPE00449,46.089294,11.052867,1361
SHAPE00449,46.090057,11.053293,1362
SHAPE00449,46.091057,11.054332,1363
SHAPE00449,46.09145,11.054865,1364
SHAPE00449,46.09163,11.055227,1365
SHAPE00449,46.09195,11.055796,1366
SHAPE00449,46.092327,11.056486,1367
SHAPE00449,46.09246,11.056797,1368
SHAPE00449,46.092495,11.057114,1369
SHAPE00449,46.09244,11.057434,1370
SHAPE00449,46.092175,11.057959,1371
SHAPE00449,46.09165,11.059174,1372
SHAPE00449,46.091248,11.060234,1373
SHAPE00449,46.090927,11.060819,1374
SHAPE00449,46.090668,11.061371,1375
SHAPE00449,46.090218,11.062369,1376
SHAPE00449,46.088657,11.065665,1377
SHAPE00449,46.08694,11.068697,1378
SHAPE00449,46.086918,11.068749,1379
SHAPE00449,46.08657,11.069329,1380
SHAPE00449,46.086216,11.06972,1381
SHAPE00449,46.08543,11.07036,1382
SHAPE00449,46.085186,11.070574,1383
SHAPE00449,46.084908,11.07086,1384
SHAPE00449,46.084713,11.071123,1385
SHAPE00449,46.084496,11.071433,1386
SHAPE00449,46.084324,11.071744,1387
SHAPE00449,46.08419,11.071984,1388
SHAPE00449,46.08389,11.072591,1389
SHAPE00449,46.081966,11.075062,1390
SHAPE00449,46.081696,11.075518,1391
SHAPE00449,46.08161,11.075761,1392
SHAPE00449,46.08136,11.07673,1393
SHAPE00449,46.081234,11.077362,1394
SHAPE00449,46.08123,11.077733,1395
SHAPE00449,46.0813,11.078156,1396
SHAPE00449,46.081364,11.078458,1397
SHAPE00449,46.081375,11.078652,1398
SHAPE00449,46.081375,11.078922,1399
SHAPE00449,46.081375,11.079616,1400
SHAPE00449,46.08134,11.079967,1401
SHAPE00449,46.081257,11.080504,1402
SHAPE00449,46.081223,11.081689,1403
SHAPE00449,46.081173,11.082077,1404
SHAPE00449,46.080975,11.082723,1405
SHAPE00449,46.08087,11.08304,1406
SHAPE00449,46.078377,11.091093,1407
SHAPE00449,46.07761,11.094989,1408
SHAPE00449,46.077045,11.099035,1409
SHAPE00449,46.076992,11.099334,1410
SHAPE00449,46.07694,11.099501,1411
SHAPE00449,46.07688,11.099645,1412
SHAPE00449,46.076763,11.099855,1413
SHAPE00449,46.076572,11.100095,1414
SHAPE00449,46.076237,11.100441,1415
SHAPE00449,46.075813,11.100838,1416
SHAPE00449,46.075012,11.10153,1417
SHAPE00449,46.074783,11.101764,1418
SHAPE00449,46.07466,11.101931,1419
SHAPE00449,46.07452,11.102157,1420
SHAPE00449,46.074425,11.102415,1421
SHAPE00449,46.074387,11.102524,1422
SHAPE00449,46.07425,11.10284,1423
SHAPE00449,46.073963,11.103811,1424
SHAPE00449,46.073814,11.104124,1425
SHAPE00449,46.07366,11.104423,1426
SHAPE00449,46.073643,11.104485,1427
SHAPE00449,46.07364,11.104545,1428
SHAPE00449,46.073647,11.104707,1429
SHAPE00449,46.07358,11.10492,1430
SHAPE00449,46.073418,11.105469,1431
SHAPE00449,46.073402,11.105508,1432
SHAPE00449,46.073353,11.105571,1433
SHAPE00449,46.07327,11.105583,1434
SHAPE00449,46.073257,11.105586,1435
SHAPE00449,46.073246,11.105595,1436
SHAPE00449,46.0732,11.105651,1437
SHAPE00449,46.07319,11.105675,1438
SHAPE00449,46.07318,11.105693,1439
SHAPE00449,46.073174,11.105705,1440
SHAPE00449,46.073166,11.105719,1441
SHAPE00449,46.073154,11.105728,1442
SHAPE00449,46.073013,11.105789,1443
SHAPE00449,46.073,11.105798,1444
SHAPE00449,46.072994,11.105806,1445
SHAPE00449,46.072987,11.105817,1446
SHAPE00449,46.072987,11.105825,1447
SHAPE00449,46.072983,11.105835,1448
SHAPE00449,46.072987,11.105846,1449
SHAPE00449,46.073013,11.106006,1450
SHAPE00449,46.073013,11.10603,1451
SHAPE00449,46.07301,11.106051,1452
SHAPE00449,46.072998,11.10607,1453
SHAPE00449,46.072987,11.106084,1454
SHAPE00449,46.072968,11.106102,1455
SHAPE00449,46.072872,11.106188,1456
SHAPE00449,46.07266,11.106433,1457
SHAPE00449,46.07249,11.106645,1458
SHAPE00449,46.07247,11.106693,1459
SHAPE00449,46.072456,11.106767,1460
SHAPE00449,46.072453,11.106851,1461
SHAPE00449,46.07245,11.106922,1462
SHAPE00449,46.07245,11.106967,1463
SHAPE00449,46.07245,11.107001,1464
SHAPE00449,46.072445,11.107036,1465
SHAPE00449,46.07244,11.107068,1466
SHAPE00449,46.072414,11.107154,1467
SHAPE00449,46.07238,11.107234,1468
SHAPE00449,46.072334,11.10732,1469
SHAPE00449,46.072285,11.107407,1470
SHAPE00449,46.072243,11.107462,1471
SHAPE00449,46.072197,11.107515,1472
SHAPE00449,46.072155,11.107567,1473
SHAPE00449,46.07214,11.107592,1474
SHAPE00449,46.072124,11.107615,1475
SHAPE00449,46.072117,11.107637,1476
SHAPE00449,46.072098,11.107707,1477
SHAPE00449,46.072086,11.107734,1478
SHAPE00449,46.072075,11.107753,1479
SHAPE00449,46.07186,11.107976,1480
SHAPE00449,46.071644,11.10825,1481
SHAPE00449,46.0716,11.108285,1482
SHAPE00449,46.07158,11.108292,1483
SHAPE00449,46.07156,11.108286,1484
SHAPE00449,46.071545,11.108279,1485
SHAPE00449,46.071518,11.108267,1486
SHAPE00449,46.071503,11.108265,1487
SHAPE00449,46.071484,11.108276,1488
SHAPE00449,46.071453,11.10832,1489
SHAPE00449,46.07139,11.108426,1490
SHAPE00449,46.07131,11.108974,1491
SHAPE00449,46.07115,11.109276,1492
SHAPE00449,46.07105,11.109415,1493
SHAPE00449,46.07109,11.109494,1494
SHAPE00449,46.07105,11.109579,1495
SHAPE00449,46.070976,11.10972,1496
SHAPE00449,46.07089,11.109916,1497
SHAPE00449,46.07087,11.109967,1498
SHAPE00449,46.070805,11.110129,1499
SHAPE00449,46.07072,11.110377,1500
SHAPE00449,46.07067,11.110578,1501
SHAPE00449,46.070656,11.110626,1502
SHAPE00449,46.070637,11.110715,1503
SHAPE00449,46.07063,11.110779,1504
SHAPE00449,46.07058,11.111122,1505
SHAPE00449,46.070576,11.111409,1506
SHAPE00449,46.070576,11.111409,1507
SHAPE00449,46.07057,11.111507,1508
SHAPE00449,46.070583,11.111745,1509
SHAPE00449,46.070602,11.11187,1510
SHAPE00449,46.070637,11.11202,1511
SHAPE00449,46.07068,11.112181,1512
SHAPE00449,46.070698,11.112243,1513
SHAPE00449,46.070805,11.112588,1514
SHAPE00449,46.070816,11.112666,1515
SHAPE00449,46.070847,11.112837,1516
SHAPE00449,46.070854,11.112898,1517
SHAPE00449,46.07086,11.11297,1518
SHAPE00449,46.07086,11.113022,1519
SHAPE00449,46.07086,11.113074,1520
SHAPE00449,46.070858,11.113114,1521
SHAPE00449,46.07085,11.113192,1522
SHAPE00449,46.07082,11.113278,1523
SHAPE00449,46.070766,11.113402,1524
SHAPE00449,46.0707,11.113555,1525
SHAPE00449,46.07056,11.11383,1526
SHAPE00449,46.07046,11.113931,1527
SHAPE00449,46.07038,11.114017,1528
SHAPE00449,46.07035,11.114024,1529
SHAPE00449,46.07032,11.114042,1530
SHAPE00449,46.070293,11.114072,1531
SHAPE00449,46.070274,11.11411,1532
SHAPE00449,46.070263,11.114154,1533
SHAPE00449,46.07026,11.114202,1534
SHAPE00449,46.070263,11.114248,1535
SHAPE00449,46.070274,11.114285,1536
SHAPE00449,46.07029,11.114318,1537
SHAPE00449,46.070305,11.11434,1538
SHAPE00449,46.07032,11.114357,1539
SHAPE00449,46.070286,11.114478,1540
SHAPE00449,46.070282,11.11449,1541
SHAPE00449,46.06995,11.115718,1542
SHAPE00449,46.069942,11.115739,1543
SHAPE00449,46.069912,11.115852,1544
SHAPE00449,46.069893,11.115839,1545
SHAPE00449,46.069874,11.115831,1546
SHAPE00449,46.06984,11.115832,1547
SHAPE00449,46.06982,11.115839,1548
SHAPE00449,46.069805,11.11585,1549
SHAPE00449,46.06978,11.115876,1550
SHAPE00449,46.06976,11.115915,1551
SHAPE00449,46.06975,11.11595,1552
SHAPE00449,46.06975,11.115977,1553
SHAPE00449,46.06975,11.116006,1554
SHAPE00449,46.069756,11.116034,1555
SHAPE00449,46.069763,11.116059,1556
SHAPE00449,46.06978,11.11609,1557
SHAPE00449,46.069798,11.116114,1558
SHAPE00449,46.06982,11.11613,1559
SHAPE00449,46.069847,11.116138,1560
SHAPE00449,46.069874,11.116137,1561
SHAPE00449,46.069897,11.116127,1562
SHAPE00449,46.069916,11.116275,1563
SHAPE00449,46.069973,11.116385,1564
SHAPE00449,46.069996,11.116436,1565
SHAPE00449,46.07004,11.116528,1566
SHAPE00449,46.07017,11.116735,1567
SHAPE00449,46.070217,11.116821,1568
SHAPE00449,46.07026,11.116964,1569
SHAPE00449,46.070263,11.117091,1570
SHAPE00449,46.070248,11.117165,1571
SHAPE00449,46.07022,11.117258,1572
SHAPE00449,46.070076,11.117728,1573
SHAPE00449,46.070057,11.117887,1574
SHAPE00449,46.07007,11.118004,1575
SHAPE00449,46.070248,11.118614,1576
SHAPE00453,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE00453,46.03578,10.873864,2
SHAPE00453,46.035812,10.873924,3
SHAPE00453,46.035854,10.87402,4
SHAPE00453,46.036106,10.87457,5
SHAPE00453,46.036125,10.874606,6
SHAPE00453,46.036186,10.874722,7
SHAPE00453,46.036293,10.874894,8
SHAPE00453,46.036396,10.875002,9
SHAPE00453,46.036415,10.875018,10
SHAPE00453,46.03643,10.875033,11
SHAPE00453,46.03694,10.87552,12
SHAPE00453,46.037,10.875566,13
SHAPE00453,46.037712,10.876161,14
SHAPE00453,46.037724,10.876169,15
SHAPE00453,46.037754,10.876193,16
SHAPE00453,46.038395,10.876721,17
SHAPE00453,46.03843,10.87675,18
SHAPE00453,46.03967,10.878106,19
SHAPE00453,46.039787,10.878236,20
SHAPE00453,46.04019,10.87868,21
SHAPE00453,46.040424,10.878906,22
SHAPE00453,46.04058,10.879129,23
SHAPE00453,46.040676,10.87934,24
SHAPE00453,46.040764,10.879608,25
SHAPE00453,46.040775,10.879681,26
SHAPE00453,46.04081,10.87989,27
SHAPE00453,46.04102,10.881332,28
SHAPE00453,46.04111,10.881975,29
SHAPE00453,46.041206,10.882621,30
SHAPE00453,46.041237,10.88285,31
SHAPE00453,46.041237,10.88285,32
SHAPE00453,46.041264,10.883027,33
SHAPE00453,46.04162,10.884549,34
SHAPE00453,46.04171,10.884955,35
SHAPE00453,46.041878,10.88571,36
SHAPE00453,46.041916,10.885912,37
SHAPE00453,46.042038,10.886215,38
SHAPE00453,46.04217,10.886489,39
SHAPE00453,46.0423,10.886646,40
SHAPE00453,46.04245,10.886743,41
SHAPE00453,46.04259,10.886849,42
SHAPE00453,46.042664,10.886926,43
SHAPE00453,46.042725,10.887052,44
SHAPE00453,46.0428,10.887307,45
SHAPE00453,46.04285,10.887433,46
SHAPE00453,46.042934,10.887556,47
SHAPE00453,46.043148,10.887722,48
SHAPE00453,46.04363,10.888073,49
SHAPE00453,46.043736,10.888189,50
SHAPE00453,46.043877,10.888412,51
SHAPE00453,46.044018,10.888684,52
SHAPE00453,46.04405,10.888824,53
SHAPE00453,46.044052,10.888975,54
SHAPE00453,46.04402,10.889362,55
SHAPE00453,46.043976,10.889646,56
SHAPE00453,46.043945,10.889892,57
SHAPE00453,46.04394,10.890174,58
SHAPE00453,46.043983,10.890559,59
SHAPE00453,46.044064,10.890978,60
SHAPE00453,46.04415,10.891465,61
SHAPE00453,46.04418,10.891623,62
SHAPE00453,46.04422,10.891709,63
SHAPE00453,46.04429,10.891806,64
SHAPE00453,46.04439,10.891883,65
SHAPE00453,46.04449,10.891913,66
SHAPE00453,46.044594,10.891877,67
SHAPE00453,46.044907,10.891592,68
SHAPE00453,46.045013,10.891521,69
SHAPE00453,46.04511,10.891522,70
SHAPE00453,46.045223,10.891573,71
SHAPE00453,46.04529,10.891648,72
SHAPE00453,46.045353,10.891751,73
SHAPE00453,46.04545,10.891928,74
SHAPE00453,46.045513,10.89209,75
SHAPE00453,46.045635,10.892556,76
SHAPE00453,46.045757,10.892955,77
SHAPE00453,46.0458,10.893161,78
SHAPE00453,46.045807,10.893337,79
SHAPE00453,46.045795,10.893478,80
SHAPE00453,46.045776,10.893502,81
SHAPE00453,46.045757,10.893555,82
SHAPE00453,46.04575,10.893613,83
SHAPE00453,46.045757,10.893672,84
SHAPE00453,46.045776,10.893724,85
SHAPE00453,46.045807,10.893764,86
SHAPE00453,46.045845,10.893788,87
SHAPE00453,46.045887,10.893793,88
SHAPE00453,46.045925,10.893778,89
SHAPE00453,46.046066,10.893788,90
SHAPE00453,46.04617,10.893811,91
SHAPE00453,46.046253,10.893826,92
SHAPE00453,46.046932,10.893806,93
SHAPE00453,46.04699,10.893784,94
SHAPE00453,46.047005,10.89376,95
SHAPE00453,46.047024,10.893699,96
SHAPE00453,46.04704,10.893523,97
SHAPE00453,46.047062,10.892889,98
SHAPE00453,46.04708,10.892395,99
SHAPE00453,46.047066,10.892159,100
SHAPE00453,46.046864,10.891371,101
SHAPE00453,46.046814,10.891173,102
SHAPE00453,46.04679,10.891012,103
SHAPE00453,46.046764,10.890908,104
SHAPE00453,46.0467,10.890794,105
SHAPE00453,46.046516,10.890576,106
SHAPE00453,46.0464,10.890455,107
SHAPE00453,46.046295,10.890417,108
SHAPE00453,46.04606,10.890429,109
SHAPE00453,46.045933,10.890404,110
SHAPE00453,46.045765,10.890309,111
SHAPE00453,46.045654,10.890217,112
SHAPE00453,46.04557,10.890098,113
SHAPE00453,46.04552,10.889973,114
SHAPE00453,46.045483,10.889834,115
SHAPE00453,46.04547,10.889631,116
SHAPE00453,46.045475,10.887575,117
SHAPE00453,46.04545,10.8874,118
SHAPE00453,46.045,10.88588,119
SHAPE00453,46.044945,10.885687,120
SHAPE00453,46.04488,10.885434,121
SHAPE00453,46.044857,10.88532,122
SHAPE00453,46.044853,10.8852,123
SHAPE00453,46.044888,10.884947,124
SHAPE00453,46.04495,10.884755,125
SHAPE00453,46.04511,10.884439,126
SHAPE00453,46.045135,10.884364,127
SHAPE00453,46.045162,10.884265,128
SHAPE00453,46.045166,10.884177,129
SHAPE00453,46.04516,10.884084,130
SHAPE00453,46.04512,10.883841,131
SHAPE00453,46.045113,10.883751,132
SHAPE00453,46.04512,10.88368,133
SHAPE00453,46.045162,10.883594,134
SHAPE00453,46.04521,10.883576,135
SHAPE00453,46.045265,10.883588,136
SHAPE00453,46.04531,10.883645,137
SHAPE00453,46.04534,10.883772,138
SHAPE00453,46.045338,10.883961,139
SHAPE00453,46.04531,10.884262,140
SHAPE00453,46.045284,10.884605,141
SHAPE00453,46.04528,10.88483,142
SHAPE00453,46.045284,10.884917,143
SHAPE00453,46.045303,10.885016,144
SHAPE00453,46.045376,10.885202,145
SHAPE00453,46.045815,10.886069,146
SHAPE00453,46.04609,10.886613,147
SHAPE00453,46.04614,10.886703,148
SHAPE00453,46.046482,10.887366,149
SHAPE00453,46.046482,10.887366,150
SHAPE00453,46.046543,10.887487,151
SHAPE00453,46.046665,10.887723,152
SHAPE00453,46.046745,10.887873,153
SHAPE00453,46.04683,10.887792,154
SHAPE00453,46.046864,10.887695,155
SHAPE00453,46.046856,10.887526,156
SHAPE00453,46.046787,10.887353,157
SHAPE00453,46.046783,10.887332,158
SHAPE00453,46.046726,10.887117,159
SHAPE00453,46.046703,10.886995,160
SHAPE00453,46.046703,10.886954,161
SHAPE00453,46.046703,10.886939,162
SHAPE00453,46.04673,10.886829,163
SHAPE00453,46.046967,10.886239,164
SHAPE00453,46.046978,10.886182,165
SHAPE00453,46.046997,10.886101,166
SHAPE00453,46.04698,10.884837,167
SHAPE00453,46.046967,10.884482,168
SHAPE00453,46.046993,10.884198,169
SHAPE00453,46.047237,10.882103,170
SHAPE00453,46.04734,10.881454,171
SHAPE00453,46.04754,10.880852,172
SHAPE00453,46.047592,10.880483,173
SHAPE00453,46.047592,10.880483,174
SHAPE00453,46.047897,10.878321,175
SHAPE00453,46.047993,10.876863,176
SHAPE00453,46.048027,10.876315,177
SHAPE00453,46.048077,10.875583,178
SHAPE00453,46.048107,10.874875,179
SHAPE00453,46.04819,10.87435,180
SHAPE00453,46.048203,10.874306,181
SHAPE00453,46.048244,10.874269,182
SHAPE00453,46.04826,10.874255,183
SHAPE00453,46.048294,10.874236,184
SHAPE00453,46.048294,10.874236,185
SHAPE00453,46.04826,10.874255,186
SHAPE00453,46.048244,10.874269,187
SHAPE00453,46.048203,10.874306,188
SHAPE00453,46.04822,10.874118,189
SHAPE00453,46.048237,10.873971,190
SHAPE00453,46.048237,10.873793,191
SHAPE00453,46.048206,10.873618,192
SHAPE00453,46.04816,10.873443,193
SHAPE00453,46.048134,10.873332,194
SHAPE00453,46.04807,10.873068,195
SHAPE00453,46.04805,10.872918,196
SHAPE00453,46.047985,10.872347,197
SHAPE00453,46.04798,10.871747,198
SHAPE00453,46.04798,10.871561,199
SHAPE00453,46.04798,10.871477,200
SHAPE00453,46.04798,10.871477,201
SHAPE00453,46.047977,10.871384,202
SHAPE00453,46.047974,10.871078,203
SHAPE00453,46.047897,10.870808,204
SHAPE00453,46.047874,10.870737,205
SHAPE00453,46.047615,10.87016,206
SHAPE00453,46.047394,10.869873,207
SHAPE00453,46.046375,10.869051,208
SHAPE00453,46.04601,10.868487,209
SHAPE00453,46.045856,10.868092,210
SHAPE00453,46.045883,10.867674,211
SHAPE00453,46.046017,10.867409,212
SHAPE00453,46.046497,10.866977,213
SHAPE00453,46.047634,10.865641,214
SHAPE00453,46.04783,10.865316,215
SHAPE00453,46.047874,10.865086,216
SHAPE00453,46.047855,10.864617,217
SHAPE00453,46.04785,10.864574,218
SHAPE00453,46.047855,10.863899,219
SHAPE00453,46.047863,10.863756,220
SHAPE00453,46.04793,10.863562,221
SHAPE00453,46.04855,10.861774,222
SHAPE00453,46.048893,10.860762,223
SHAPE00453,46.048973,10.860518,224
SHAPE00453,46.04901,10.860411,225
SHAPE00453,46.049065,10.860044,226
SHAPE00453,46.04908,10.859964,227
SHAPE00453,46.049084,10.85994,228
SHAPE00453,46.049217,10.859058,229
SHAPE00453,46.049473,10.858245,230
SHAPE00453,46.049538,10.857859,231
SHAPE00453,46.04961,10.857358,232
SHAPE00453,46.04966,10.857024,233
SHAPE00453,46.04971,10.856912,234
SHAPE00453,46.049835,10.856611,235
SHAPE00453,46.049835,10.856611,236
SHAPE00453,46.049866,10.856544,237
SHAPE00453,46.050076,10.856021,238
SHAPE00453,46.05038,10.855255,239
SHAPE00453,46.050472,10.854952,240
SHAPE00453,46.05046,10.854823,241
SHAPE00453,46.050457,10.854793,242
SHAPE00453,46.050457,10.854774,243
SHAPE00453,46.05064,10.854773,244
SHAPE00453,46.05076,10.854771,245
SHAPE00453,46.050896,10.854745,246
SHAPE00453,46.050995,10.854655,247
SHAPE00453,46.051006,10.854643,248
SHAPE00453,46.051224,10.854458,249
SHAPE00453,46.05142,10.854294,250
SHAPE00453,46.051414,10.854231,251
SHAPE00453,46.051712,10.854073,252
SHAPE00453,46.051926,10.853947,253
SHAPE00453,46.05195,10.853923,254
SHAPE00453,46.05198,10.853873,255
SHAPE00453,46.05198,10.853873,256
SHAPE00453,46.05195,10.853923,257
SHAPE00453,46.051926,10.853947,258
SHAPE00453,46.052113,10.85409,259
SHAPE00453,46.052193,10.854151,260
SHAPE00453,46.052002,10.854681,261
SHAPE00453,46.051918,10.855008,262
SHAPE00453,46.051785,10.855345,263
SHAPE00453,46.05154,10.855955,264
SHAPE00453,46.051197,10.856732,265
SHAPE00453,46.051083,10.857117,266
SHAPE00453,46.051052,10.857289,267
SHAPE00453,46.051044,10.857348,268
SHAPE00453,46.05102,10.857442,269
SHAPE00453,46.05102,10.857644,270
SHAPE00453,46.051056,10.85795,271
SHAPE00453,46.051113,10.858245,272
SHAPE00453,46.051212,10.858581,273
SHAPE00453,46.051342,10.858846,274
SHAPE00453,46.05179,10.859188,275
SHAPE00453,46.051933,10.859264,276
SHAPE00453,46.052048,10.859465,277
SHAPE00453,46.052162,10.859715,278
SHAPE00453,46.05217,10.859749,279
SHAPE00453,46.052235,10.85998,280
SHAPE00453,46.052277,10.860247,281
SHAPE00453,46.052284,10.860552,282
SHAPE00453,46.052277,10.860722,283
SHAPE00453,46.05226,10.861016,284
SHAPE00453,46.05226,10.861016,285
SHAPE00453,46.05218,10.861699,286
SHAPE00453,46.05217,10.861775,287
SHAPE00453,46.052113,10.862191,288
SHAPE00453,46.052006,10.862691,289
SHAPE00453,46.051937,10.862909,290
SHAPE00453,46.05186,10.863276,291
SHAPE00453,46.05172,10.864117,292
SHAPE00453,46.051678,10.864618,293
SHAPE00453,46.051685,10.864958,294
SHAPE00453,46.051685,10.864958,295
SHAPE00453,46.051697,10.865445,296
SHAPE00453,46.051666,10.865856,297
SHAPE00453,46.051582,10.866188,298
SHAPE00453,46.051594,10.866478,299
SHAPE00453,46.051712,10.866764,300
SHAPE00453,46.052418,10.867451,301
SHAPE00453,46.05248,10.867631,302
SHAPE00453,46.052437,10.867846,303
SHAPE00453,46.052143,10.868145,304
SHAPE00453,46.05197,10.868365,305
SHAPE00453,46.051586,10.869882,306
SHAPE00453,46.051617,10.870121,307
SHAPE00453,46.05171,10.870366,308
SHAPE00453,46.052067,10.871024,309
SHAPE00453,46.052086,10.871055,310
SHAPE00453,46.052086,10.871055,311
SHAPE00453,46.052475,10.871637,312
SHAPE00453,46.052563,10.871675,313
SHAPE00453,46.052734,10.871748,314
SHAPE00453,46.05347,10.871804,315
SHAPE00453,46.05364,10.871976,316
SHAPE00453,46.053684,10.872173,317
SHAPE00453,46.053646,10.872389,318
SHAPE00453,46.053585,10.872575,319
SHAPE00453,46.053505,10.872723,320
SHAPE00453,46.05342,10.872939,321
SHAPE00453,46.053364,10.873159,322
SHAPE00453,46.05341,10.873482,323
SHAPE00453,46.05341,10.873482,324
SHAPE00453,46.05342,10.873578,325
SHAPE00453,46.05345,10.873656,326
SHAPE00453,46.05351,10.874131,327
SHAPE00453,46.0535,10.874216,328
SHAPE00453,46.05347,10.874663,329
SHAPE00453,46.05347,10.875011,330
SHAPE00453,46.05352,10.875281,331
SHAPE00453,46.053772,10.875967,332
SHAPE00453,46.05382,10.876099,333
SHAPE00453,46.053875,10.876173,334
SHAPE00453,46.053978,10.876329,335
SHAPE00453,46.054108,10.876369,336
SHAPE00453,46.05424,10.87631,337
SHAPE00453,46.05434,10.876205,338
SHAPE00453,46.054565,10.875849,339
SHAPE00453,46.054634,10.87572,340
SHAPE00453,46.054684,10.87559,341
SHAPE00453,46.05486,10.875566,342
SHAPE00453,46.05532,10.875306,343
SHAPE00453,46.056286,10.874867,344
SHAPE00453,46.056465,10.874844,345
SHAPE00453,46.056763,10.874752,346
SHAPE00453,46.056908,10.874768,347
SHAPE00453,46.05702,10.874752,348
SHAPE00453,46.057037,10.874664,349
SHAPE00453,46.057045,10.873628,350
SHAPE00453,46.057037,10.872993,351
SHAPE00453,46.05707,10.872931,352
SHAPE00453,46.057076,10.872913,353
SHAPE00453,46.057076,10.872913,354
SHAPE00453,46.05707,10.872931,355
SHAPE00453,46.057037,10.872993,356
SHAPE00453,46.057045,10.873628,357
SHAPE00453,46.057037,10.874664,358
SHAPE00453,46.05702,10.874752,359
SHAPE00453,46.056908,10.874768,360
SHAPE00453,46.056763,10.874752,361
SHAPE00453,46.056465,10.874844,362
SHAPE00453,46.056286,10.874867,363
SHAPE00453,46.05532,10.875306,364
SHAPE00453,46.05486,10.875566,365
SHAPE00453,46.054684,10.87559,366
SHAPE00453,46.054634,10.87572,367
SHAPE00453,46.054565,10.875849,368
SHAPE00453,46.05434,10.876205,369
SHAPE00453,46.05424,10.87631,370
SHAPE00453,46.054108,10.876369,371
SHAPE00453,46.053978,10.876329,372
SHAPE00453,46.05384,10.876359,373
SHAPE00453,46.05371,10.876383,374
SHAPE00453,46.053577,10.876563,375
SHAPE00453,46.05351,10.876751,376
SHAPE00453,46.053516,10.877057,377
SHAPE00453,46.05379,10.8786,378
SHAPE00453,46.053814,10.879131,379
SHAPE00453,46.053757,10.879412,380
SHAPE00453,46.053757,10.879412,381
SHAPE00453,46.053707,10.879648,382
SHAPE00453,46.053707,10.879656,383
SHAPE00453,46.05367,10.880151,384
SHAPE00453,46.0537,10.880628,385
SHAPE00453,46.0538,10.881121,386
SHAPE00453,46.053806,10.881164,387
SHAPE00453,46.054066,10.8822,388
SHAPE00453,46.05411,10.882387,389
SHAPE00453,46.054173,10.882602,390
SHAPE00453,46.054222,10.882734,391
SHAPE00453,46.05427,10.882853,392
SHAPE00453,46.05445,10.883114,393
SHAPE00453,46.05469,10.883431,394
SHAPE00453,46.055107,10.883982,395
SHAPE00453,46.05516,10.884052,396
SHAPE00453,46.055264,10.884187,397
SHAPE00453,46.05537,10.884265,398
SHAPE00453,46.055553,10.884398,399
SHAPE00453,46.055748,10.884316,400
SHAPE00453,46.055927,10.883943,401
SHAPE00453,46.055965,10.883892,402
SHAPE00453,46.056007,10.883842,403
SHAPE00453,46.056015,10.883838,404
SHAPE00453,46.055958,10.884037,405
SHAPE00453,46.055958,10.884037,406
SHAPE00453,46.056015,10.883838,407
SHAPE00453,46.05613,10.883784,408
SHAPE00453,46.056133,10.883784,409
SHAPE00453,46.056175,10.883793,410
SHAPE00453,46.056263,10.883809,411
SHAPE00453,46.056316,10.883887,412
SHAPE00453,46.056442,10.884071,413
SHAPE00453,46.05648,10.884199,414
SHAPE00453,46.05649,10.884345,415
SHAPE00453,46.05645,10.884912,416
SHAPE00453,46.056297,10.885509,417
SHAPE00453,46.05608,10.886075,418
SHAPE00453,46.055965,10.886319,419
SHAPE00453,46.05561,10.887072,420
SHAPE00453,46.05559,10.887242,421
SHAPE00453,46.055626,10.887427,422
SHAPE00453,46.055687,10.88756,423
SHAPE00453,46.055782,10.887645,424
SHAPE00453,46.055923,10.887684,425
SHAPE00453,46.05605,10.887645,426
SHAPE00453,46.056232,10.887399,427
SHAPE00453,46.056545,10.886805,428
SHAPE00453,46.056732,10.886538,429
SHAPE00453,46.056835,10.886432,430
SHAPE00453,46.057083,10.886284,431
SHAPE00453,46.05737,10.886273,432
SHAPE00453,46.057594,10.886353,433
SHAPE00453,46.057663,10.886406,434
SHAPE00453,46.057663,10.886406,435
SHAPE00453,46.058002,10.886673,436
SHAPE00453,46.058315,10.886955,437
SHAPE00453,46.0584,10.887012,438
SHAPE00453,46.0586,10.886887,439
SHAPE00453,46.058838,10.886547,440
SHAPE00453,46.058865,10.886287,441
SHAPE00453,46.058826,10.885954,442
SHAPE00453,46.05871,10.885554,443
SHAPE00453,46.058723,10.885436,444
SHAPE00453,46.058865,10.885162,445
SHAPE00453,46.05892,10.884959,446
SHAPE00453,46.058964,10.884595,447
SHAPE00453,46.059002,10.884402,448
SHAPE00453,46.059082,10.884275,449
SHAPE00453,46.05922,10.884197,450
SHAPE00453,46.0593,10.884206,451
SHAPE00453,46.059395,10.884273,452
SHAPE00453,46.05962,10.884638,453
SHAPE00453,46.059807,10.884974,454
SHAPE00453,46.060005,10.885233,455
SHAPE00453,46.0604,10.885626,456
SHAPE00453,46.06149,10.886484,457
SHAPE00453,46.061703,10.886736,458
SHAPE00453,46.06184,10.886843,459
SHAPE00453,46.061913,10.886875,460
SHAPE00453,46.061977,10.886879,461
SHAPE00453,46.062073,10.88689,462
SHAPE00453,46.062206,10.886854,463
SHAPE00453,46.062313,10.88679,464
SHAPE00453,46.062714,10.886484,465
SHAPE00453,46.063026,10.886431,466
SHAPE00453,46.063313,10.886559,467
SHAPE00453,46.06354,10.886803,468
SHAPE00453,46.063915,10.887912,469
SHAPE00453,46.064114,10.888306,470
SHAPE00453,46.06517,10.88991,471
SHAPE00453,46.06536,10.890153,472
SHAPE00453,46.065388,10.890274,473
SHAPE00453,46.065517,10.890388,474
SHAPE00453,46.06561,10.890466,475
SHAPE00453,46.06569,10.890689,476
SHAPE00453,46.065666,10.890979,477
SHAPE00453,46.0657,10.891248,478
SHAPE00453,46.06583,10.891688,479
SHAPE00453,46.065914,10.891829,480
SHAPE00453,46.065964,10.891876,481
SHAPE00453,46.065968,10.891881,482
SHAPE00453,46.0662,10.892101,483
SHAPE00453,46.066277,10.892166,484
SHAPE00453,46.066326,10.892198,485
SHAPE00453,46.066326,10.892198,486
SHAPE00453,46.066277,10.892166,487
SHAPE00453,46.0662,10.892101,488
SHAPE00453,46.065968,10.891881,489
SHAPE00453,46.065964,10.891876,490
SHAPE00453,46.065914,10.891829,491
SHAPE00453,46.06583,10.891688,492
SHAPE00453,46.065678,10.891638,493
SHAPE00453,46.065464,10.891582,494
SHAPE00453,46.064972,10.891625,495
SHAPE00453,46.064854,10.891658,496
SHAPE00453,46.064796,10.891671,497
SHAPE00453,46.064644,10.891785,498
SHAPE00453,46.064697,10.89185,499
SHAPE00453,46.06479,10.892014,500
SHAPE00453,46.064808,10.892045,501
SHAPE00453,46.06485,10.892143,502
SHAPE00453,46.06485,10.892143,503
SHAPE00453,46.06501,10.892526,504
SHAPE00453,46.065163,10.892896,505
SHAPE00453,46.0653,10.893134,506
SHAPE00453,46.06543,10.89328,507
SHAPE00453,46.06556,10.893387,508
SHAPE00453,46.065716,10.893495,509
SHAPE00453,46.065845,10.893561,510
SHAPE00453,46.065987,10.893612,511
SHAPE00453,46.06645,10.893663,512
SHAPE00453,46.066566,10.893629,513
SHAPE00453,46.066673,10.893563,514
SHAPE00453,46.06676,10.893473,515
SHAPE00453,46.066833,10.893342,516
SHAPE00453,46.067326,10.892239,517
SHAPE00453,46.06746,10.892035,518
SHAPE00453,46.067574,10.891904,519
SHAPE00453,46.067703,10.891803,520
SHAPE00453,46.06784,10.891741,521
SHAPE00453,46.068745,10.891563,522
SHAPE00453,46.069016,10.891636,523
SHAPE00453,46.069218,10.891678,524
SHAPE00453,46.069298,10.891678,525
SHAPE00453,46.06937,10.891646,526
SHAPE00453,46.06968,10.891455,527
SHAPE00453,46.069744,10.891428,528
SHAPE00453,46.069817,10.891422,529
SHAPE00453,46.0702,10.891394,530
SHAPE00453,46.070297,10.891376,531
SHAPE00453,46.070385,10.891338,532
SHAPE00453,46.07117,10.890754,533
SHAPE00453,46.07131,10.890704,534
SHAPE00453,46.072475,10.890402,535
SHAPE00453,46.072624,10.890392,536
SHAPE00453,46.072746,10.890417,537
SHAPE00453,46.072903,10.890517,538
SHAPE00453,46.07303,10.890628,539
SHAPE00453,46.073505,10.89107,540
SHAPE00453,46.073673,10.891148,541
SHAPE00453,46.074055,10.891185,542
SHAPE00453,46.074146,10.891165,543
SHAPE00453,46.074203,10.891132,544
SHAPE00453,46.07428,10.891077,545
SHAPE00453,46.07447,10.890894,546
SHAPE00453,46.07457,10.890848,547
SHAPE00453,46.074654,10.890844,548
SHAPE00453,46.07475,10.890881,549
SHAPE00453,46.07501,10.890964,550
SHAPE00453,46.075153,10.890996,551
SHAPE00453,46.0753,10.891004,552
SHAPE00453,46.07542,10.890981,553
SHAPE00453,46.07565,10.890917,554
SHAPE00453,46.075706,10.890908,555
SHAPE00453,46.075798,10.890913,556
SHAPE00453,46.075935,10.890981,557
SHAPE00453,46.075977,10.891024,558
SHAPE00453,46.076046,10.89114,559
SHAPE00453,46.07607,10.891253,560
SHAPE00453,46.07607,10.891421,561
SHAPE00453,46.076035,10.891624,562
SHAPE00453,46.07586,10.892043,563
SHAPE00453,46.075516,10.892889,564
SHAPE00453,46.075356,10.893359,565
SHAPE00453,46.0753,10.893561,566
SHAPE00453,46.07528,10.893717,567
SHAPE00453,46.0753,10.893916,568
SHAPE00453,46.075317,10.89411,569
SHAPE00453,46.075306,10.894222,570
SHAPE00453,46.075268,10.894342,571
SHAPE00453,46.075214,10.894444,572
SHAPE00453,46.075146,10.894504,573
SHAPE00453,46.075092,10.89452,574
SHAPE00453,46.075035,10.894526,575
SHAPE00453,46.07497,10.894501,576
SHAPE00453,46.074924,10.894466,577
SHAPE00453,46.07486,10.894402,578
SHAPE00453,46.074745,10.894196,579
SHAPE00453,46.074535,10.894002,580
SHAPE00453,46.07417,10.893839,581
SHAPE00453,46.073814,10.893735,582
SHAPE00453,46.073036,10.893648,583
SHAPE00453,46.072876,10.893689,584
SHAPE00453,46.072773,10.89376,585
SHAPE00453,46.07269,10.893852,586
SHAPE00453,46.072613,10.893998,587
SHAPE00453,46.07258,10.89412,588
SHAPE00453,46.07256,10.894224,589
SHAPE00453,46.07255,10.894341,590
SHAPE00453,46.07257,10.894469,591
SHAPE00453,46.0726,10.894553,592
SHAPE00453,46.072636,10.894612,593
SHAPE00453,46.07268,10.894637,594
SHAPE00453,46.072727,10.894649,595
SHAPE00453,46.0728,10.89459,596
SHAPE00453,46.072838,10.894504,597
SHAPE00453,46.07284,10.894379,598
SHAPE00453,46.072834,10.894181,599
SHAPE00453,46.072853,10.894052,600
SHAPE00453,46.072887,10.89399,601
SHAPE00453,46.07294,10.893949,602
SHAPE00453,46.073006,10.893916,603
SHAPE00453,46.073093,10.893945,604
SHAPE00453,46.073166,10.894012,605
SHAPE00453,46.0732,10.894102,606
SHAPE00453,46.07328,10.894526,607
SHAPE00453,46.073315,10.894724,608
SHAPE00453,46.073338,10.894918,609
SHAPE00453,46.07334,10.894971,610
SHAPE00453,46.073357,10.895088,611
SHAPE00453,46.073364,10.895424,612
SHAPE00453,46.073345,10.895942,613
SHAPE00453,46.073322,10.896691,614
SHAPE00453,46.073326,10.896758,615
SHAPE00453,46.073334,10.896858,616
SHAPE00453,46.073334,10.896858,617
SHAPE00453,46.073345,10.897084,618
SHAPE00453,46.073364,10.897342,619
SHAPE00453,46.073364,10.897405,620
SHAPE00453,46.07337,10.89761,621
SHAPE00453,46.073357,10.897812,622
SHAPE00453,46.073315,10.898099,623
SHAPE00453,46.07329,10.898252,624
SHAPE00453,46.073277,10.8984,625
SHAPE00453,46.073284,10.898559,626
SHAPE00453,46.073307,10.898714,627
SHAPE00453,46.073357,10.898977,628
SHAPE00453,46.07375,10.900525,629
SHAPE00453,46.0742,10.902099,630
SHAPE00453,46.0744,10.902719,631
SHAPE00453,46.074623,10.903307,632
SHAPE00453,46.07469,10.903483,633
SHAPE00453,46.07521,10.904781,634
SHAPE00453,46.07529,10.904981,635
SHAPE00453,46.075367,10.905235,636
SHAPE00453,46.075405,10.905378,637
SHAPE00453,46.07551,10.905759,638
SHAPE00453,46.07558,10.906027,639
SHAPE00453,46.07563,10.906259,640
SHAPE00453,46.07564,10.906344,641
SHAPE00453,46.075672,10.906531,642
SHAPE00453,46.07572,10.907207,643
SHAPE00453,46.075737,10.907415,644
SHAPE00453,46.075745,10.907506,645
SHAPE00453,46.075768,10.907655,646
SHAPE00453,46.07581,10.907838,647
SHAPE00453,46.075882,10.907934,648
SHAPE00453,46.07596,10.907989,649
SHAPE00453,46.076084,10.90801,650
SHAPE00453,46.07617,10.908,651
SHAPE00453,46.076225,10.907947,652
SHAPE00453,46.076317,10.907811,653
SHAPE00453,46.076332,10.907772,654
SHAPE00453,46.076366,10.907673,655
SHAPE00453,46.07643,10.907495,656
SHAPE00453,46.0765,10.907301,657
SHAPE00453,46.0765,10.907301,658
SHAPE00453,46.076538,10.907196,659
SHAPE00453,46.076553,10.907146,660
SHAPE00453,46.076626,10.907044,661
SHAPE00453,46.076687,10.907001,662
SHAPE00453,46.076794,10.906977,663
SHAPE00453,46.07689,10.907016,664
SHAPE00453,46.07695,10.90711,665
SHAPE00453,46.076973,10.90721,666
SHAPE00453,46.076977,10.907327,667
SHAPE00453,46.07697,10.907361,668
SHAPE00453,46.07676,10.90846,669
SHAPE00453,46.076744,10.908539,670
SHAPE00453,46.07673,10.908613,671
SHAPE00453,46.07672,10.908651,672
SHAPE00453,46.076702,10.908791,673
SHAPE00453,46.07668,10.90896,674
SHAPE00453,46.076668,10.909072,675
SHAPE00453,46.076664,10.909126,676
SHAPE00453,46.07667,10.909258,677
SHAPE00453,46.076675,10.909343,678
SHAPE00453,46.07668,10.909365,679
SHAPE00453,46.07668,10.909365,680
SHAPE00453,46.076714,10.909551,681
SHAPE00453,46.076775,10.90976,682
SHAPE00453,46.07678,10.909778,683
SHAPE00453,46.07679,10.909816,684
SHAPE00453,46.076797,10.909842,685
SHAPE00453,46.076878,10.910115,686
SHAPE00453,46.0769,10.910198,687
SHAPE00453,46.07693,10.910369,688
SHAPE00453,46.07698,10.910842,689
SHAPE00453,46.077,10.911445,690
SHAPE00453,46.077003,10.911572,691
SHAPE00453,46.077003,10.911674,692
SHAPE00453,46.077003,10.911759,693
SHAPE00453,46.07698,10.911896,694
SHAPE00453,46.076973,10.911933,695
SHAPE00453,46.07692,10.912089,696
SHAPE00453,46.07685,10.912209,697
SHAPE00453,46.076843,10.912226,698
SHAPE00453,46.076645,10.912577,699
SHAPE00453,46.076633,10.912655,700
SHAPE00453,46.076633,10.912722,701
SHAPE00453,46.076637,10.912762,702
SHAPE00453,46.076653,10.912808,703
SHAPE00453,46.076675,10.912841,704
SHAPE00453,46.07671,10.912868,705
SHAPE00453,46.076763,10.912876,706
SHAPE00453,46.076828,10.912863,707
SHAPE00453,46.07702,10.912798,708
SHAPE00453,46.07715,10.912753,709
SHAPE00453,46.077248,10.912742,710
SHAPE00453,46.07824,10.912963,711
SHAPE00453,46.078373,10.913026,712
SHAPE00453,46.078648,10.913273,713
SHAPE00453,46.078922,10.913543,714
SHAPE00453,46.07928,10.913893,715
SHAPE00453,46.07983,10.914251,716
SHAPE00453,46.08018,10.914471,717
SHAPE00453,46.08024,10.914522,718
SHAPE00453,46.080395,10.914702,719
SHAPE00453,46.080914,10.915405,720
SHAPE00453,46.08102,10.915522,721
SHAPE00453,46.0812,10.915648,722
SHAPE00453,46.081356,10.915719,723
SHAPE00453,46.08155,10.915771,724
SHAPE00453,46.08222,10.91587,725
SHAPE00453,46.082424,10.915936,726
SHAPE00453,46.082478,10.915977,727
SHAPE00453,46.08269,10.916153,728
SHAPE00453,46.082745,10.916208,729
SHAPE00453,46.08299,10.916564,730
SHAPE00453,46.083134,10.916806,731
SHAPE00453,46.08329,10.917013,732
SHAPE00453,46.08341,10.917135,733
SHAPE00453,46.08354,10.917252,734
SHAPE00453,46.08508,10.918056,735
SHAPE00453,46.08596,10.918606,736
SHAPE00453,46.0876,10.920037,737
SHAPE00453,46.088455,10.921112,738
SHAPE00453,46.088673,10.921411,739
SHAPE00453,46.088837,10.921687,740
SHAPE00453,46.089375,10.922726,741
SHAPE00453,46.089542,10.923229,742
SHAPE00453,46.08966,10.923429,743
SHAPE00453,46.08977,10.923556,744
SHAPE00453,46.089954,10.92367,745
SHAPE00453,46.09025,10.923723,746
SHAPE00453,46.09038,10.923829,747
SHAPE00453,46.090492,10.923951,748
SHAPE00453,46.090668,10.924322,749
SHAPE00453,46.090874,10.924755,750
SHAPE00453,46.090973,10.924878,751
SHAPE00453,46.091305,10.925128,752
SHAPE00453,46.091434,10.925274,753
SHAPE00453,46.091675,10.925701,754
SHAPE00453,46.092014,10.926135,755
SHAPE00453,46.092213,10.926459,756
SHAPE00453,46.092384,10.926727,757
SHAPE00453,46.092472,10.926808,758
SHAPE00453,46.09259,10.926886,759
SHAPE00453,46.092796,10.926991,760
SHAPE00453,46.092907,10.927073,761
SHAPE00453,46.093857,10.928267,762
SHAPE00453,46.094727,10.929628,763
SHAPE00453,46.095127,10.930408,764
SHAPE00453,46.095547,10.931278,765
SHAPE00453,46.09572,10.931635,766
SHAPE00453,46.095966,10.932199,767
SHAPE00453,46.09605,10.93239,768
SHAPE00453,46.096104,10.932593,769
SHAPE00453,46.096104,10.932593,770
SHAPE00453,46.096115,10.932829,771
SHAPE00453,46.096085,10.933128,772
SHAPE00453,46.09603,10.933366,773
SHAPE00453,46.09578,10.934008,774
SHAPE00453,46.095734,10.934285,775
SHAPE00453,46.095726,10.93446,776
SHAPE00453,46.095753,10.93472,777
SHAPE00453,46.09595,10.935592,778
SHAPE00453,46.096016,10.935762,779
SHAPE00453,46.096104,10.935937,780
SHAPE00453,46.09685,10.936941,781
SHAPE00453,46.0974,10.937651,782
SHAPE00453,46.097904,10.938214,783
SHAPE00453,46.100883,10.94045,784
SHAPE00453,46.101536,10.940869,785
SHAPE00453,46.101665,10.940993,786
SHAPE00453,46.10289,10.942209,787
SHAPE00453,46.103004,10.942298,788
SHAPE00453,46.103153,10.942346,789
SHAPE00453,46.103268,10.942342,790
SHAPE00453,46.103355,10.942307,791
SHAPE00453,46.103703,10.942135,792
SHAPE00453,46.103813,10.942095,793
SHAPE00453,46.103924,10.942089,794
SHAPE00453,46.104046,10.942115,795
SHAPE00453,46.10466,10.942516,796
SHAPE00453,46.105026,10.942753,797
SHAPE00453,46.105522,10.942952,798
SHAPE00453,46.105896,10.943032,799
SHAPE00453,46.10631,10.943096,800
SHAPE00453,46.10674,10.943104,801
SHAPE00453,46.106934,10.94308,802
SHAPE00453,46.10723,10.943045,803
SHAPE00453,46.107357,10.943038,804
SHAPE00453,46.107357,10.943038,805
SHAPE00453,46.1075,10.943031,806
SHAPE00453,46.107693,10.943049,807
SHAPE00453,46.10786,10.943121,808
SHAPE00453,46.108013,10.943238,809
SHAPE00453,46.10813,10.943394,810
SHAPE00453,46.108227,10.94361,811
SHAPE00453,46.108295,10.943823,812
SHAPE00453,46.10833,10.944011,813
SHAPE00453,46.108692,10.946327,814
SHAPE00453,46.10872,10.946454,815
SHAPE00453,46.108765,10.946582,816
SHAPE00453,46.108925,10.946815,817
SHAPE00453,46.110004,10.948206,818
SHAPE00453,46.110645,10.949359,819
SHAPE00453,46.110813,10.949584,820
SHAPE00453,46.11136,10.950211,821
SHAPE00453,46.111805,10.950902,822
SHAPE00453,46.111935,10.951173,823
SHAPE00453,46.111996,10.951382,824
SHAPE00453,46.112022,10.9516,825
SHAPE00453,46.11204,10.951931,826
SHAPE00453,46.112087,10.952188,827
SHAPE00453,46.112225,10.952558,828
SHAPE00453,46.112427,10.953018,829
SHAPE00453,46.11246,10.953138,830
SHAPE00453,46.11247,10.953237,831
SHAPE00453,46.112465,10.953566,832
SHAPE00453,46.112465,10.953741,833
SHAPE00453,46.112484,10.953897,834
SHAPE00453,46.112534,10.954065,835
SHAPE00453,46.113514,10.957056,836
SHAPE00453,46.113667,10.95743,837
SHAPE00453,46.11405,10.958025,838
SHAPE00453,46.114735,10.958941,839
SHAPE00453,46.114872,10.959146,840
SHAPE00453,46.114952,10.95931,841
SHAPE00453,46.115063,10.959656,842
SHAPE00453,46.11514,10.960095,843
SHAPE00453,46.115204,10.960359,844
SHAPE00453,46.115314,10.960648,845
SHAPE00453,46.115658,10.961541,846
SHAPE00453,46.11577,10.961733,847
SHAPE00453,46.115883,10.961869,848
SHAPE00453,46.116764,10.962398,849
SHAPE00453,46.116837,10.962422,850
SHAPE00453,46.116913,10.962398,851
SHAPE00453,46.11711,10.962261,852
SHAPE00453,46.117188,10.962223,853
SHAPE00453,46.117283,10.962218,854
SHAPE00453,46.117367,10.962251,855
SHAPE00453,46.118336,10.962913,856
SHAPE00453,46.118534,10.963078,857
SHAPE00453,46.118774,10.963303,858
SHAPE00453,46.120064,10.964792,859
SHAPE00453,46.120697,10.965621,860
SHAPE00453,46.120945,10.965818,861
SHAPE00453,46.121468,10.966179,862
SHAPE00453,46.122196,10.966537,863
SHAPE00453,46.122734,10.966803,864
SHAPE00453,46.12284,10.966851,865
SHAPE00453,46.123024,10.966875,866
SHAPE00453,46.12336,10.966887,867
SHAPE00453,46.123528,10.966869,868
SHAPE00453,46.12526,10.966697,869
SHAPE00453,46.125526,10.966712,870
SHAPE00453,46.125847,10.966763,871
SHAPE00453,46.126057,10.966847,872
SHAPE00453,46.12629,10.967011,873
SHAPE00453,46.126675,10.967375,874
SHAPE00453,46.127472,10.967841,875
SHAPE00453,46.127995,10.968074,876
SHAPE00453,46.128437,10.968187,877
SHAPE00453,46.12945,10.968359,878
SHAPE00453,46.129845,10.968554,879
SHAPE00453,46.13005,10.968632,880
SHAPE00453,46.130844,10.968611,881
SHAPE00453,46.131424,10.968663,882
SHAPE00453,46.13218,10.968898,883
SHAPE00453,46.132965,10.969273,884
SHAPE00453,46.133373,10.96938,885
SHAPE00453,46.133675,10.969346,886
SHAPE00453,46.13382,10.969343,887
SHAPE00453,46.134003,10.969444,888
SHAPE00453,46.13404,10.969467,889
SHAPE00453,46.134098,10.969521,890
SHAPE00453,46.134098,10.969521,891
SHAPE00453,46.134296,10.969699,892
SHAPE00453,46.134575,10.969953,893
SHAPE00453,46.134834,10.970062,894
SHAPE00453,46.13582,10.97019,895
SHAPE00453,46.136765,10.970295,896
SHAPE00453,46.137012,10.970427,897
SHAPE00453,46.13714,10.970543,898
SHAPE00453,46.137268,10.970639,899
SHAPE00453,46.13746,10.970739,900
SHAPE00453,46.137886,10.970773,901
SHAPE00453,46.138138,10.970874,902
SHAPE00453,46.138264,10.970937,903
SHAPE00453,46.13838,10.970994,904
SHAPE00453,46.138508,10.970993,905
SHAPE00453,46.138508,10.970993,906
SHAPE00453,46.13867,10.970992,907
SHAPE00453,46.138687,10.970984,908
SHAPE00453,46.13888,10.970888,909
SHAPE00453,46.13916,10.970675,910
SHAPE00453,46.139206,10.970642,911
SHAPE00453,46.139847,10.970251,912
SHAPE00453,46.13999,10.970122,913
SHAPE00453,46.140114,10.969997,914
SHAPE00453,46.140244,10.969858,915
SHAPE00453,46.140457,10.969742,916
SHAPE00453,46.14094,10.969532,917
SHAPE00453,46.141037,10.969472,918
SHAPE00453,46.141277,10.969211,919
SHAPE00453,46.141315,10.969169,920
SHAPE00453,46.141438,10.96899,921
SHAPE00453,46.14149,10.968845,922
SHAPE00453,46.14154,10.968668,923
SHAPE00453,46.14156,10.968482,924
SHAPE00453,46.14156,10.96829,925
SHAPE00453,46.141537,10.968118,926
SHAPE00453,46.141495,10.967953,927
SHAPE00453,46.14145,10.967847,928
SHAPE00453,46.141384,10.967748,929
SHAPE00453,46.141342,10.967687,930
SHAPE00453,46.141235,10.967523,931
SHAPE00453,46.141163,10.967374,932
SHAPE00453,46.14106,10.967035,933
SHAPE00453,46.140884,10.966276,934
SHAPE00453,46.14087,10.966126,935
SHAPE00453,46.1409,10.965974,936
SHAPE00453,46.140957,10.96588,937
SHAPE00453,46.141037,10.965796,938
SHAPE00453,46.14111,10.965737,939
SHAPE00453,46.141384,10.965575,940
SHAPE00453,46.141384,10.965575,941
SHAPE00453,46.141514,10.965499,942
SHAPE00453,46.14156,10.965465,943
SHAPE00453,46.141598,10.965435,944
SHAPE00453,46.141605,10.965138,945
SHAPE00453,46.14159,10.964952,946
SHAPE00453,46.141544,10.964761,947
SHAPE00453,46.14148,10.964628,948
SHAPE00453,46.141273,10.964383,949
SHAPE00453,46.14115,10.964248,950
SHAPE00453,46.141113,10.964203,951
SHAPE00453,46.140976,10.964057,952
SHAPE00453,46.14091,10.963984,953
SHAPE00453,46.140835,10.963873,954
SHAPE00454,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00454,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00454,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00454,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00454,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00454,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00454,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00454,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00454,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00454,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00454,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00454,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00454,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00454,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00454,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00454,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00454,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00454,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00454,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00454,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00454,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00454,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00454,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00454,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00454,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00454,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00454,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00454,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00454,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00454,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00454,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00454,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00454,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00454,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00454,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00454,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00454,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00454,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00454,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00454,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00454,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00454,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00454,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00454,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00454,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00454,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00454,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00454,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00454,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00454,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00454,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00454,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00454,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00454,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00454,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00454,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00454,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00454,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00454,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00454,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00454,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00454,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00454,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00454,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00454,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00454,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00454,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00454,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00454,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00454,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00454,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00454,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00454,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00454,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00454,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00454,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00454,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00454,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00454,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00454,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00454,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00454,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00454,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00454,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00454,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00454,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00454,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00454,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00454,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00454,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00454,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00454,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00454,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00454,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00454,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00454,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00454,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00454,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00454,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00454,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00454,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00454,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00454,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00454,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00454,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00454,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00454,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00454,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00454,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00454,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00454,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00454,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00454,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00454,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00454,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00454,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00454,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00454,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00454,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00454,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00454,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00454,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00454,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00454,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00454,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00454,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00454,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00454,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00454,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00454,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00454,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00454,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00454,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00454,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00454,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00454,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00454,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00454,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00454,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00454,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00454,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00454,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00454,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00454,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00454,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00454,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00454,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00454,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00454,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00454,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00454,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00454,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00454,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00454,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00454,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00454,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00454,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00454,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00454,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00454,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00454,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00454,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00454,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00454,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00454,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00454,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00454,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00454,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00454,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00454,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00454,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00454,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00454,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00454,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00454,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00454,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00454,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00454,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00454,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00454,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00454,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00454,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00454,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00454,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00454,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00454,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00454,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00454,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00454,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00454,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00454,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00454,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00454,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00454,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00454,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00454,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00454,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00454,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00454,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00454,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00454,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00454,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00454,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00454,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00454,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00454,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00454,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00454,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00454,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00454,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00454,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00454,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00454,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00454,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00454,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00454,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00454,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00454,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00454,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00454,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00454,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00454,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00454,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00454,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00454,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00454,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00454,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00454,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00454,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00454,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00454,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00454,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00454,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00454,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00454,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00454,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00454,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00454,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00454,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00454,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00454,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00454,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00454,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00454,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00454,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00454,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00454,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00454,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00454,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00454,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00454,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00454,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00454,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00454,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00454,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00454,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00454,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00454,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00454,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00454,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00454,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00454,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00454,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00454,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00454,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00454,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00454,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00454,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00454,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00454,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00454,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00454,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00454,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00454,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00454,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00454,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00454,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00454,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00454,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00454,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00454,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00454,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00454,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00454,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00454,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00454,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00454,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00454,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00454,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00454,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00454,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00454,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00454,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00454,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00454,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00454,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00454,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00454,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00454,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00454,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00454,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00454,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00454,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00454,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00454,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00454,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00454,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00454,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00454,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00454,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00454,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00454,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00454,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00454,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00454,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00454,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00454,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00454,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00454,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00454,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00454,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00454,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00454,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00454,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00454,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE00454,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE00454,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE00454,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE00454,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE00454,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE00454,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE00454,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE00454,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE00454,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE00454,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE00454,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE00454,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE00454,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE00454,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE00454,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE00454,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE00454,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE00454,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE00454,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE00454,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE00454,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE00454,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE00454,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE00454,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE00454,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE00454,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE00454,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE00454,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE00454,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE00454,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE00454,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE00454,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE00454,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE00454,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE00454,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE00454,46.08342,11.200096,361
SHAPE00454,46.083504,11.200173,362
SHAPE00454,46.084007,11.200548,363
SHAPE00454,46.085022,11.201744,364
SHAPE00454,46.085384,11.202148,365
SHAPE00454,46.085854,11.202661,366
SHAPE00454,46.08607,11.202923,367
SHAPE00454,46.08607,11.202923,368
SHAPE00454,46.086243,11.20313,369
SHAPE00454,46.086407,11.203352,370
SHAPE00454,46.086514,11.203648,371
SHAPE00454,46.086548,11.203776,372
SHAPE00454,46.086575,11.203952,373
SHAPE00454,46.086597,11.204224,374
SHAPE00454,46.08662,11.204617,375
SHAPE00454,46.08666,11.204973,376
SHAPE00454,46.08677,11.205429,377
SHAPE00454,46.08687,11.205739,378
SHAPE00454,46.086906,11.205883,379
SHAPE00454,46.086945,11.205985,380
SHAPE00454,46.086987,11.206083,381
SHAPE00454,46.086994,11.206193,382
SHAPE00454,46.087032,11.20628,383
SHAPE00454,46.087135,11.206558,384
SHAPE00454,46.087208,11.20677,385
SHAPE00454,46.08732,11.206914,386
SHAPE00454,46.08766,11.207209,387
SHAPE00454,46.087708,11.207351,388
SHAPE00454,46.08771,11.207461,389
SHAPE00454,46.087677,11.207543,390
SHAPE00454,46.087624,11.207594,391
SHAPE00454,46.08756,11.207604,392
SHAPE00454,46.08747,11.207573,393
SHAPE00454,46.08728,11.207315,394
SHAPE00454,46.08618,11.205798,395
SHAPE00454,46.08595,11.205555,396
SHAPE00454,46.085766,11.205483,397
SHAPE00454,46.08561,11.205507,398
SHAPE00454,46.085445,11.205549,399
SHAPE00454,46.085304,11.205683,400
SHAPE00454,46.08491,11.206164,401
SHAPE00454,46.084576,11.206576,402
SHAPE00454,46.084343,11.206975,403
SHAPE00454,46.083946,11.207817,404
SHAPE00454,46.083683,11.208195,405
SHAPE00454,46.083168,11.208753,406
SHAPE00454,46.08302,11.209025,407
SHAPE00454,46.082912,11.209406,408
SHAPE00454,46.08287,11.20963,409
SHAPE00454,46.08278,11.21048,410
SHAPE00454,46.08278,11.210692,411
SHAPE00454,46.082817,11.210896,412
SHAPE00454,46.082886,11.211061,413
SHAPE00454,46.083042,11.211249,414
SHAPE00454,46.083187,11.211318,415
SHAPE00454,46.083393,11.211332,416
SHAPE00454,46.083683,11.211173,417
SHAPE00454,46.084084,11.210887,418
SHAPE00454,46.084633,11.210492,419
SHAPE00454,46.084682,11.210457,420
SHAPE00454,46.084682,11.210457,421
SHAPE00454,46.08486,11.210331,422
SHAPE00454,46.08513,11.210133,423
SHAPE00454,46.08542,11.210091,424
SHAPE00454,46.08559,11.210186,425
SHAPE00454,46.085663,11.210255,426
SHAPE00454,46.085693,11.210288,427
SHAPE00454,46.08587,11.210602,428
SHAPE00454,46.086117,11.211122,429
SHAPE00454,46.086124,11.211139,430
SHAPE00454,46.08626,11.211446,431
SHAPE00454,46.086292,11.211662,432
SHAPE00454,46.086266,11.211873,433
SHAPE00454,46.08587,11.213532,434
SHAPE00454,46.08587,11.213603,435
SHAPE00454,46.085804,11.213808,436
SHAPE00454,46.085796,11.213982,437
SHAPE00454,46.08581,11.214116,438
SHAPE00454,46.085854,11.214225,439
SHAPE00454,46.085922,11.214312,440
SHAPE00454,46.085922,11.214312,441
SHAPE00454,46.086056,11.214481,442
SHAPE00454,46.086037,11.214665,443
SHAPE00454,46.086193,11.214514,444
SHAPE00454,46.0863,11.214386,445
SHAPE00454,46.086433,11.214364,446
SHAPE00454,46.08656,11.214301,447
SHAPE00454,46.08754,11.213646,448
SHAPE00454,46.08781,11.213391,449
SHAPE00454,46.088207,11.21293,450
SHAPE00454,46.088387,11.212834,451
SHAPE00454,46.088604,11.212796,452
SHAPE00454,46.089024,11.212762,453
SHAPE00454,46.090214,11.212618,454
SHAPE00454,46.091274,11.212329,455
SHAPE00454,46.09135,11.212323,456
SHAPE00454,46.09135,11.212323,457
SHAPE00454,46.09163,11.212303,458
SHAPE00454,46.09198,11.21242,459
SHAPE00454,46.092335,11.212533,460
SHAPE00454,46.09242,11.212549,461
SHAPE00454,46.093456,11.212807,462
SHAPE00454,46.09424,11.213028,463
SHAPE00454,46.097137,11.212902,464
SHAPE00454,46.097652,11.212872,465
SHAPE00454,46.098507,11.212358,466
SHAPE00454,46.099686,11.212049,467
SHAPE00454,46.10055,11.212102,468
SHAPE00454,46.100574,11.212103,469
SHAPE00454,46.100574,11.212103,470
SHAPE00454,46.100803,11.212117,471
SHAPE00454,46.10151,11.212161,472
SHAPE00454,46.101543,11.212163,473
SHAPE00454,46.10172,11.212084,474
SHAPE00454,46.1019,11.211876,475
SHAPE00454,46.101967,11.211765,476
SHAPE00454,46.102024,11.211688,477
SHAPE00454,46.102047,11.211648,478
SHAPE00454,46.102097,11.211576,479
SHAPE00454,46.10219,11.211374,480
SHAPE00454,46.102264,11.211232,481
SHAPE00454,46.10234,11.211164,482
SHAPE00454,46.102364,11.211164,483
SHAPE00454,46.102757,11.211159,484
SHAPE00454,46.10278,11.211167,485
SHAPE00454,46.1028,11.211205,486
SHAPE00454,46.10284,11.211197,487
SHAPE00454,46.103172,11.211196,488
SHAPE00454,46.103363,11.211205,489
SHAPE00454,46.103565,11.211208,490
SHAPE00454,46.103775,11.211262,491
SHAPE00454,46.103806,11.211268,492
SHAPE00454,46.103924,11.211292,493
SHAPE00454,46.103924,11.211292,494
SHAPE00454,46.10431,11.211371,495
SHAPE00454,46.104416,11.211401,496
SHAPE00454,46.104645,11.211461,497
SHAPE00454,46.10469,11.211488,498
SHAPE00454,46.10488,11.211553,499
SHAPE00454,46.105038,11.211619,500
SHAPE00454,46.10532,11.211777,501
SHAPE00454,46.10565,11.211856,502
SHAPE00454,46.1077,11.211964,503
SHAPE00454,46.10854,11.212266,504
SHAPE00454,46.10919,11.212562,505
SHAPE00454,46.109497,11.21301,506
SHAPE00454,46.10991,11.213724,507
SHAPE00454,46.110245,11.214569,508
SHAPE00454,46.110268,11.214674,509
SHAPE00454,46.11025,11.214779,510
SHAPE00454,46.110188,11.214862,511
SHAPE00454,46.110126,11.214881,512
SHAPE00454,46.110054,11.21486,513
SHAPE00454,46.10998,11.214767,514
SHAPE00454,46.109936,11.214668,515
SHAPE00454,46.1095,11.213712,516
SHAPE00454,46.10929,11.213466,517
SHAPE00454,46.109077,11.213325,518
SHAPE00454,46.108913,11.213274,519
SHAPE00454,46.10876,11.21329,520
SHAPE00454,46.108227,11.213346,521
SHAPE00454,46.106823,11.213492,522
SHAPE00454,46.106697,11.213475,523
SHAPE00454,46.106453,11.213339,524
SHAPE00454,46.10634,11.213251,525
SHAPE00454,46.106247,11.213242,526
SHAPE00454,46.106167,11.213302,527
SHAPE00454,46.106144,11.213404,528
SHAPE00454,46.106182,11.213552,529
SHAPE00454,46.10631,11.21364,530
SHAPE00454,46.106724,11.213707,531
SHAPE00454,46.107197,11.213765,532
SHAPE00454,46.10769,11.213851,533
SHAPE00454,46.108162,11.214077,534
SHAPE00454,46.108467,11.214294,535
SHAPE00454,46.10864,11.214499,536
SHAPE00454,46.108772,11.214723,537
SHAPE00454,46.10903,11.215103,538
SHAPE00454,46.109272,11.215476,539
SHAPE00454,46.110104,11.215879,540
SHAPE00454,46.110386,11.216231,541
SHAPE00454,46.111034,11.21744,542
SHAPE00454,46.111248,11.217573,543
SHAPE00454,46.111847,11.217916,544
SHAPE00454,46.112167,11.218428,545
SHAPE00454,46.11262,11.219001,546
SHAPE00454,46.11382,11.220421,547
SHAPE00454,46.114357,11.220793,548
SHAPE00454,46.1148,11.220895,549
SHAPE00454,46.115078,11.221003,550
SHAPE00454,46.11595,11.221785,551
SHAPE00454,46.11628,11.221934,552
SHAPE00454,46.116608,11.222361,553
SHAPE00454,46.116608,11.222361,554
SHAPE00454,46.11705,11.222939,555
SHAPE00454,46.117188,11.2231,556
SHAPE00454,46.11744,11.223286,557
SHAPE00454,46.118046,11.223527,558
SHAPE00454,46.118492,11.223902,559
SHAPE00454,46.118927,11.224398,560
SHAPE00454,46.12067,11.22611,561
SHAPE00454,46.120827,11.226214,562
SHAPE00454,46.12103,11.226279,563
SHAPE00454,46.122055,11.226153,564
SHAPE00454,46.122395,11.226201,565
SHAPE00454,46.122673,11.226349,566
SHAPE00454,46.122948,11.226548,567
SHAPE00454,46.12322,11.226857,568
SHAPE00454,46.12347,11.227126,569
SHAPE00454,46.123737,11.227332,570
SHAPE00454,46.12413,11.227428,571
SHAPE00454,46.124363,11.227576,572
SHAPE00454,46.124542,11.227877,573
SHAPE00454,46.124603,11.228096,574
SHAPE00454,46.12462,11.228302,575
SHAPE00454,46.12462,11.229207,576
SHAPE00454,46.124744,11.229948,577
SHAPE00454,46.124958,11.230401,578
SHAPE00454,46.125298,11.230761,579
SHAPE00454,46.12566,11.231045,580
SHAPE00454,46.125973,11.231347,581
SHAPE00454,46.126217,11.231708,582
SHAPE00454,46.126392,11.232039,583
SHAPE00454,46.126522,11.232304,584
SHAPE00454,46.126823,11.232919,585
SHAPE00454,46.12691,11.233168,586
SHAPE00454,46.126995,11.233476,587
SHAPE00454,46.127117,11.233982,588
SHAPE00454,46.12714,11.234066,589
SHAPE00454,46.12714,11.234066,590
SHAPE00454,46.127167,11.23417,591
SHAPE00454,46.127354,11.23467,592
SHAPE00454,46.12839,11.236209,593
SHAPE00454,46.12854,11.236562,594
SHAPE00454,46.12856,11.236649,595
SHAPE00454,46.128677,11.237247,596
SHAPE00454,46.128677,11.237247,597
SHAPE00454,46.1287,11.237365,598
SHAPE00454,46.12889,11.238312,599
SHAPE00454,46.12893,11.238482,600
SHAPE00454,46.129055,11.238833,601
SHAPE00454,46.12936,11.239327,602
SHAPE00454,46.129875,11.240085,603
SHAPE00454,46.130123,11.24045,604
SHAPE00454,46.13016,11.240509,605
SHAPE00454,46.130287,11.240842,606
SHAPE00454,46.130344,11.241141,607
SHAPE00454,46.130367,11.241449,608
SHAPE00454,46.13036,11.241657,609
SHAPE00454,46.130333,11.241867,610
SHAPE00454,46.130276,11.242054,611
SHAPE00454,46.13004,11.242462,612
SHAPE00454,46.129868,11.242776,613
SHAPE00454,46.12979,11.243032,614
SHAPE00454,46.12977,11.243236,615
SHAPE00454,46.129772,11.243463,616
SHAPE00454,46.129784,11.243611,617
SHAPE00454,46.1298,11.243747,618
SHAPE00454,46.129814,11.24393,619
SHAPE00454,46.129845,11.244019,620
SHAPE00454,46.129826,11.244089,621
SHAPE00454,46.129826,11.244164,622
SHAPE00454,46.12984,11.244237,623
SHAPE00454,46.12986,11.244275,624
SHAPE00454,46.129925,11.244312,625
SHAPE00454,46.129997,11.244302,626
SHAPE00454,46.130062,11.244251,627
SHAPE00454,46.13009,11.244102,628
SHAPE00454,46.130074,11.244045,629
SHAPE00454,46.13004,11.243978,630
SHAPE00454,46.12999,11.243936,631
SHAPE00454,46.129948,11.243936,632
SHAPE00454,46.129906,11.243947,633
SHAPE00455,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE00455,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE00455,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE00455,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE00455,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE00455,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE00455,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE00455,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE00455,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE00455,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE00455,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE00455,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE00455,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE00455,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE00455,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE00455,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE00455,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE00455,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE00455,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE00455,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE00455,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE00455,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE00455,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE00455,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE00455,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE00455,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE00455,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE00455,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE00455,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE00455,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE00455,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE00455,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE00455,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE00455,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE00455,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE00455,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE00455,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE00455,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE00455,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE00455,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE00455,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE00455,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE00455,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE00455,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE00455,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE00455,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE00455,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE00455,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE00455,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE00455,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE00455,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE00455,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE00455,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE00455,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE00455,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE00455,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE00455,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE00455,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE00455,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE00455,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE00455,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE00455,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE00455,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE00455,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE00455,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE00455,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE00455,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE00455,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE00455,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE00455,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE00455,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE00455,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE00455,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE00455,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE00455,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE00455,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE00455,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE00455,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE00455,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE00455,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE00455,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE00455,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE00455,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE00455,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE00455,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE00455,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE00455,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE00455,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE00455,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE00455,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE00455,45.887257,11.040132,91
SHAPE00455,45.88726,11.040196,92
SHAPE00455,45.887268,11.040323,93
SHAPE00455,45.88727,11.040365,94
SHAPE00455,45.88729,11.04048,95
SHAPE00455,45.887295,11.040496,96
SHAPE00455,45.887295,11.040652,97
SHAPE00455,45.88723,11.041199,98
SHAPE00455,45.887207,11.041387,99
SHAPE00455,45.887157,11.041698,100
SHAPE00455,45.887146,11.04183,101
SHAPE00455,45.887142,11.042795,102
SHAPE00455,45.88715,11.042898,103
SHAPE00455,45.887135,11.043089,104
SHAPE00455,45.88711,11.04353,105
SHAPE00455,45.887108,11.043685,106
SHAPE00455,45.88711,11.043744,107
SHAPE00455,45.887123,11.043785,108
SHAPE00455,45.88671,11.044449,109
SHAPE00455,45.886578,11.04463,110
SHAPE00455,45.886562,11.044664,111
SHAPE00455,45.886562,11.044664,112
SHAPE00455,45.88656,11.044706,113
SHAPE00455,45.886566,11.044771,114
SHAPE00455,45.886673,11.045137,115
SHAPE00455,45.886684,11.045175,116
SHAPE00455,45.88671,11.045259,117
SHAPE00455,45.886715,11.045331,118
SHAPE00455,45.886707,11.04539,119
SHAPE00455,45.886684,11.04545,120
SHAPE00455,45.886635,11.045509,121
SHAPE00455,45.886536,11.045579,122
SHAPE00455,45.886456,11.045623,123
SHAPE00455,45.88636,11.045664,124
SHAPE00455,45.88612,11.045825,125
SHAPE00455,45.88608,11.045863,126
SHAPE00455,45.88605,11.0459,127
SHAPE00455,45.886036,11.045949,128
SHAPE00455,45.88602,11.046034,129
SHAPE00455,45.885994,11.046291,130
SHAPE00455,45.886013,11.046581,131
SHAPE00455,45.88608,11.046885,132
SHAPE00455,45.886204,11.047381,133
SHAPE00455,45.886387,11.047891,134
SHAPE00455,45.886776,11.048807,135
SHAPE00455,45.88695,11.049232,136
SHAPE00455,45.887127,11.050609,137
SHAPE00455,45.887135,11.050647,138
SHAPE00455,45.887135,11.050647,139
SHAPE00455,45.887146,11.050715,140
SHAPE00455,45.887318,11.051726,141
SHAPE00455,45.88738,11.052144,142
SHAPE00455,45.887386,11.052585,143
SHAPE00455,45.887302,11.053418,144
SHAPE00455,45.887287,11.053607,145
SHAPE00455,45.887283,11.053717,146
SHAPE00455,45.88729,11.053854,147
SHAPE00455,45.887306,11.053983,148
SHAPE00455,45.887363,11.054274,149
SHAPE00455,45.88738,11.054466,150
SHAPE00455,45.887375,11.054723,151
SHAPE00455,45.88736,11.054938,152
SHAPE00455,45.887325,11.055206,153
SHAPE00455,45.88729,11.055397,154
SHAPE00455,45.887234,11.055647,155
SHAPE00455,45.88711,11.056133,156
SHAPE00455,45.886974,11.056543,157
SHAPE00455,45.88683,11.056876,158
SHAPE00455,45.88665,11.057231,159
SHAPE00455,45.88659,11.05733,160
SHAPE00455,45.886497,11.057442,161
SHAPE00455,45.886383,11.057548,162
SHAPE00455,45.88625,11.057627,163
SHAPE00455,45.8861,11.057715,164
SHAPE00455,45.886024,11.05779,165
SHAPE00455,45.88598,11.057878,166
SHAPE00455,45.885624,11.05918,167
SHAPE00455,45.885426,11.059733,168
SHAPE00455,45.885372,11.059884,169
SHAPE00455,45.885372,11.059884,170
SHAPE00455,45.885334,11.059994,171
SHAPE00455,45.88515,11.06048,172
SHAPE00455,45.88505,11.060666,173
SHAPE00455,45.884968,11.060772,174
SHAPE00455,45.884636,11.061066,175
SHAPE00455,45.884186,11.061455,176
SHAPE00455,45.88395,11.061709,177
SHAPE00455,45.88366,11.061989,178
SHAPE00455,45.883305,11.062222,179
SHAPE00455,45.88302,11.062402,180
SHAPE00455,45.882828,11.062515,181
SHAPE00455,45.882656,11.06257,182
SHAPE00455,45.88261,11.062581,183
SHAPE00455,45.88261,11.062581,184
SHAPE00455,45.882515,11.062606,185
SHAPE00455,45.8822,11.062619,186
SHAPE00455,45.88183,11.062678,187
SHAPE00455,45.881084,11.062582,188
SHAPE00455,45.880863,11.062837,189
SHAPE00455,45.880646,11.063108,190
SHAPE00455,45.880463,11.063275,191
SHAPE00455,45.880276,11.063327,192
SHAPE00455,45.88003,11.063418,193
SHAPE00455,45.879795,11.063479,194
SHAPE00455,45.87948,11.063591,195
SHAPE00455,45.879383,11.06371,196
SHAPE00455,45.87932,11.063733,197
SHAPE00455,45.879036,11.063622,198
SHAPE00455,45.878944,11.063582,199
SHAPE00455,45.87877,11.063489,200
SHAPE00455,45.878662,11.063427,201
SHAPE00455,45.878662,11.063427,202
SHAPE00455,45.878616,11.063401,203
SHAPE00455,45.878532,11.063414,204
SHAPE00455,45.87845,11.063457,205
SHAPE00455,45.87836,11.063532,206
SHAPE00455,45.878292,11.063583,207
SHAPE00455,45.87817,11.063587,208
SHAPE00455,45.878036,11.063588,209
SHAPE00455,45.87794,11.063596,210
SHAPE00455,45.877834,11.063677,211
SHAPE00455,45.877655,11.063905,212
SHAPE00455,45.8775,11.064094,213
SHAPE00455,45.877388,11.064267,214
SHAPE00455,45.877388,11.064405,215
SHAPE00455,45.877495,11.064609,216
SHAPE00455,45.877518,11.064793,217
SHAPE00455,45.877495,11.06499,218
SHAPE00455,45.877388,11.065214,219
SHAPE00455,45.877247,11.065343,220
SHAPE00455,45.876938,11.065534,221
SHAPE00455,45.876564,11.066022,222
SHAPE00455,45.876442,11.066136,223
SHAPE00455,45.876392,11.066306,224
SHAPE00455,45.87643,11.066451,225
SHAPE00455,45.87652,11.066495,226
SHAPE00455,45.876583,11.066413,227
SHAPE00455,45.87663,11.066294,228
SHAPE00455,45.876694,11.06612,229
SHAPE00455,45.87682,11.065999,230
SHAPE00455,45.876957,11.065915,231
SHAPE00455,45.877254,11.065804,232
SHAPE00455,45.87731,11.065768,233
SHAPE00455,45.87731,11.065768,234
SHAPE00455,45.877457,11.065673,235
SHAPE00455,45.877537,11.065572,236
SHAPE00455,45.877586,11.06548,237
SHAPE00455,45.877666,11.065464,238
SHAPE00455,45.877728,11.065531,239
SHAPE00455,45.877743,11.065606,240
SHAPE00455,45.87774,11.065679,241
SHAPE00455,45.877655,11.065817,242
SHAPE00455,45.877525,11.065949,243
SHAPE00455,45.87737,11.066036,244
SHAPE00455,45.877125,11.066181,245
SHAPE00455,45.877083,11.066301,246
SHAPE00455,45.87709,11.066398,247
SHAPE00455,45.877182,11.066427,248
SHAPE00455,45.877266,11.066392,249
SHAPE00455,45.87749,11.066208,250
SHAPE00455,45.87769,11.066089,251
SHAPE00455,45.877827,11.065924,252
SHAPE00455,45.87793,11.065463,253
SHAPE00455,45.878,11.0654,254
SHAPE00455,45.878075,11.065467,255
SHAPE00455,45.87808,11.065599,256
SHAPE00455,45.877853,11.066259,257
SHAPE00455,45.87765,11.066703,258
SHAPE00455,45.877197,11.067132,259
SHAPE00455,45.87713,11.067279,260
SHAPE00455,45.87686,11.067955,261
SHAPE00455,45.87676,11.068104,262
SHAPE00455,45.876663,11.068143,263
SHAPE00455,45.876457,11.068215,264
SHAPE00455,45.876312,11.068254,265
SHAPE00455,45.876236,11.068379,266
SHAPE00455,45.87626,11.068495,267
SHAPE00455,45.876366,11.068543,268
SHAPE00455,45.876465,11.068548,269
SHAPE00455,45.876736,11.068408,270
SHAPE00455,45.876858,11.068419,271
SHAPE00455,45.876923,11.068487,272
SHAPE00455,45.87692,11.06859,273
SHAPE00455,45.876846,11.068698,274
SHAPE00455,45.87661,11.068936,275
SHAPE00455,45.876522,11.069027,276
SHAPE00455,45.876373,11.069375,277
SHAPE00455,45.8762,11.07019,278
SHAPE00455,45.876152,11.070603,279
SHAPE00455,45.876133,11.070804,280
SHAPE00455,45.876064,11.070926,281
SHAPE00455,45.875996,11.070898,282
SHAPE00455,45.875957,11.070827,283
SHAPE00455,45.87595,11.07068,284
SHAPE00455,45.876015,11.070284,285
SHAPE00455,45.87601,11.06989,286
SHAPE00455,45.875965,11.069645,287
SHAPE00455,45.875874,11.069385,288
SHAPE00455,45.87566,11.069047,289
SHAPE00455,45.875484,11.06881,290
SHAPE00455,45.875484,11.06881,291
SHAPE00455,45.875454,11.068764,292
SHAPE00455,45.875206,11.068665,293
SHAPE00455,45.87499,11.068679,294
SHAPE00455,45.874386,11.068982,295
SHAPE00455,45.87401,11.069155,296
SHAPE00455,45.873848,11.069248,297
SHAPE00455,45.873837,11.069399,298
SHAPE00455,45.873898,11.069462,299
SHAPE00455,45.87397,11.069452,300
SHAPE00455,45.87408,11.069385,301
SHAPE00455,45.87425,11.069256,302
SHAPE00455,45.874447,11.069206,303
SHAPE00455,45.874603,11.069215,304
SHAPE00455,45.874855,11.069278,305
SHAPE00455,45.8751,11.069391,306
SHAPE00455,45.87515,11.069571,307
SHAPE00455,45.875076,11.069752,308
SHAPE00455,45.874973,11.069805,309
SHAPE00455,45.874603,11.069818,310
SHAPE00455,45.874367,11.069827,311
SHAPE00455,45.874367,11.069827,312
SHAPE00455,45.874203,11.069834,313
SHAPE00455,45.873497,11.069906,314
SHAPE00455,45.873306,11.069993,315
SHAPE00455,45.87326,11.070089,316
SHAPE00455,45.8733,11.070168,317
SHAPE00455,45.87339,11.070234,318
SHAPE00455,45.873463,11.07023,319
SHAPE00455,45.873806,11.070143,320
SHAPE00455,45.873886,11.070143,321
SHAPE00455,45.87396,11.070201,322
SHAPE00455,45.873966,11.070302,323
SHAPE00455,45.873898,11.07039,324
SHAPE00455,45.872787,11.070776,325
SHAPE00455,45.872025,11.071043,326
SHAPE00455,45.871883,11.071084,327
SHAPE00455,45.871845,11.071151,328
SHAPE00455,45.87185,11.071228,329
SHAPE00455,45.87189,11.071277,330
SHAPE00455,45.871975,11.071269,331
SHAPE00455,45.872116,11.071179,332
SHAPE00455,45.872265,11.071146,333
SHAPE00455,45.87242,11.071196,334
SHAPE00455,45.872562,11.071342,335
SHAPE00455,45.87274,11.071561,336
SHAPE00455,45.87294,11.071781,337
SHAPE00455,45.87299,11.071863,338
SHAPE00455,45.87298,11.071984,339
SHAPE00455,45.872917,11.072035,340
SHAPE00455,45.872833,11.072025,341
SHAPE00455,45.872597,11.071739,342
SHAPE00455,45.87246,11.071645,343
SHAPE00455,45.87239,11.071638,344
SHAPE00455,45.872265,11.071636,345
SHAPE00455,45.872265,11.071636,346
SHAPE00455,45.871914,11.07163,347
SHAPE00455,45.871502,11.071647,348
SHAPE00455,45.87106,11.071713,349
SHAPE00455,45.871025,11.071726,350
SHAPE00455,45.87055,11.071912,351
SHAPE00455,45.869877,11.072327,352
SHAPE00455,45.869766,11.072421,353
SHAPE00455,45.869495,11.072698,354
SHAPE00455,45.86875,11.07305,355
SHAPE00455,45.868706,11.073071,356
SHAPE00455,45.86847,11.073254,357
SHAPE00455,45.86847,11.073254,358
SHAPE00455,45.868336,11.073359,359
SHAPE00455,45.8681,11.073528,360
SHAPE00455,45.868,11.073599,361
SHAPE00455,45.867443,11.074039,362
SHAPE00455,45.867413,11.074068,363
SHAPE00455,45.867237,11.074144,364
SHAPE00455,45.867172,11.074153,365
SHAPE00455,45.86711,11.074151,366
SHAPE00455,45.86696,11.074115,367
SHAPE00455,45.866825,11.07402,368
SHAPE00455,45.866783,11.073998,369
SHAPE00455,45.866665,11.073932,370
SHAPE00455,45.86653,11.073895,371
SHAPE00455,45.86653,11.073895,372
SHAPE00455,45.866398,11.073856,373
SHAPE00455,45.866135,11.0739,374
SHAPE00455,45.865982,11.07397,375
SHAPE00455,45.865894,11.074017,376
SHAPE00455,45.865723,11.074091,377
SHAPE00455,45.865604,11.074045,378
SHAPE00455,45.865456,11.074004,379
SHAPE00455,45.865395,11.07397,380
SHAPE00455,45.864983,11.073643,381
SHAPE00455,45.864876,11.073596,382
SHAPE00455,45.86477,11.073573,383
SHAPE00455,45.864624,11.073581,384
SHAPE00455,45.864468,11.073619,385
SHAPE00455,45.864285,11.073675,386
SHAPE00455,45.86405,11.07383,387
SHAPE00455,45.86358,11.07425,388
SHAPE00455,45.863255,11.07461,389
SHAPE00455,45.862926,11.075022,390
SHAPE00455,45.86264,11.075489,391
SHAPE00455,45.86264,11.075489,392
SHAPE00455,45.86254,11.075647,393
SHAPE00455,45.86251,11.075798,394
SHAPE00455,45.862514,11.075987,395
SHAPE00455,45.86257,11.076201,396
SHAPE00455,45.862606,11.07633,397
SHAPE00455,45.862602,11.076566,398
SHAPE00455,45.862255,11.078531,399
SHAPE00455,45.862232,11.078814,400
SHAPE00455,45.862263,11.08066,401
SHAPE00455,45.86226,11.080894,402
SHAPE00455,45.86222,11.081134,403
SHAPE00455,45.86199,11.082072,404
SHAPE00455,45.86192,11.082265,405
SHAPE00455,45.861843,11.082435,406
SHAPE00455,45.861843,11.082435,407
SHAPE00455,45.86182,11.082482,408
SHAPE00455,45.861717,11.082647,409
SHAPE00455,45.86163,11.082796,410
SHAPE00455,45.861526,11.08306,411
SHAPE00455,45.861473,11.083272,412
SHAPE00455,45.8614,11.083475,413
SHAPE00455,45.861263,11.083675,414
SHAPE00455,45.86115,11.083812,415
SHAPE00455,45.861088,11.083936,416
SHAPE00455,45.861046,11.084085,417
SHAPE00455,45.86101,11.084169,418
SHAPE00455,45.860973,11.084207,419
SHAPE00455,45.86091,11.084203,420
SHAPE00455,45.86085,11.084181,421
SHAPE00455,45.860764,11.084149,422
SHAPE00455,45.86065,11.084149,423
SHAPE00455,45.860447,11.084057,424
SHAPE00455,45.860275,11.084028,425
SHAPE00455,45.860233,11.084022,426
SHAPE00455,45.860226,11.084423,427
SHAPE00455,45.86019,11.084628,428
SHAPE00455,45.860035,11.084605,429
SHAPE00455,45.859898,11.084565,430
SHAPE00455,45.859787,11.084495,431
SHAPE00455,45.859673,11.084341,432
SHAPE00455,45.85954,11.084119,433
SHAPE00455,45.859436,11.083965,434
SHAPE00455,45.859367,11.083885,435
SHAPE00455,45.859325,11.083888,436
SHAPE00455,45.859318,11.083946,437
SHAPE00455,45.85932,11.084051,438
SHAPE00455,45.859314,11.084098,439
SHAPE00455,45.85928,11.084149,440
SHAPE00455,45.859184,11.084085,441
SHAPE00455,45.85901,11.084123,442
SHAPE00455,45.857925,11.085126,443
SHAPE00455,45.85777,11.085225,444
SHAPE00455,45.85777,11.085225,445
SHAPE00455,45.857925,11.085126,446
SHAPE00455,45.857822,11.085361,447
SHAPE00455,45.857655,11.085557,448
SHAPE00455,45.857513,11.085819,449
SHAPE00455,45.85756,11.085978,450
SHAPE00455,45.857594,11.086074,451
SHAPE00455,45.85771,11.086425,452
SHAPE00455,45.857685,11.08653,453
SHAPE00455,45.857555,11.086525,454
SHAPE00455,45.857403,11.08656,455
SHAPE00455,45.857265,11.086658,456
SHAPE00455,45.8569,11.08694,457
SHAPE00455,45.85675,11.087008,458
SHAPE00455,45.856586,11.087043,459
SHAPE00455,45.856514,11.087116,460
SHAPE00455,45.856506,11.087191,461
SHAPE00455,45.85656,11.087316,462
SHAPE00455,45.856644,11.087387,463
SHAPE00455,45.856762,11.087408,464
SHAPE00455,45.856983,11.087515,465
SHAPE00455,45.857155,11.087703,466
SHAPE00455,45.857224,11.087776,467
SHAPE00455,45.85736,11.087845,468
SHAPE00455,45.857597,11.087973,469
SHAPE00455,45.857647,11.088159,470
SHAPE00455,45.85752,11.088171,471
SHAPE00455,45.857143,11.08813,472
SHAPE00455,45.857143,11.08813,473
SHAPE00455,45.85752,11.088171,474
SHAPE00455,45.857647,11.088159,475
SHAPE00455,45.85784,11.088152,476
SHAPE00455,45.857998,11.088117,477
SHAPE00455,45.858162,11.088055,478
SHAPE00455,45.85853,11.087821,479
SHAPE00455,45.859356,11.087179,480
SHAPE00455,45.85954,11.087082,481
SHAPE00455,45.859707,11.087019,482
SHAPE00455,45.861,11.086802,483
SHAPE00455,45.861183,11.086831,484
SHAPE00455,45.861332,11.086899,485
SHAPE00455,45.86163,11.087014,486
SHAPE00455,45.86163,11.087014,487
SHAPE00455,45.86173,11.087052,488
SHAPE00455,45.861877,11.086871,489
SHAPE00455,45.862022,11.086716,490
SHAPE00455,45.862114,11.086638,491
SHAPE00455,45.862247,11.086543,492
SHAPE00455,45.86244,11.086503,493
SHAPE00455,45.862713,11.086479,494
SHAPE00455,45.86282,11.086446,495
SHAPE00455,45.862965,11.086352,496
SHAPE00455,45.863026,11.086233,497
SHAPE00455,45.863087,11.086049,498
SHAPE00455,45.86327,11.085395,499
SHAPE00455,45.86321,11.085308,500
SHAPE00455,45.86321,11.085308,501
SHAPE00455,45.86327,11.085395,502
SHAPE00455,45.863087,11.086049,503
SHAPE00455,45.863026,11.086233,504
SHAPE00455,45.862965,11.086352,505
SHAPE00455,45.86282,11.086446,506
SHAPE00455,45.862713,11.086479,507
SHAPE00455,45.86244,11.086503,508
SHAPE00455,45.862247,11.086543,509
SHAPE00455,45.862114,11.086638,510
SHAPE00455,45.862022,11.086716,511
SHAPE00455,45.861877,11.086871,512
SHAPE00455,45.86173,11.087052,513
SHAPE00455,45.861332,11.086899,514
SHAPE00455,45.861183,11.086831,515
SHAPE00455,45.861,11.086802,516
SHAPE00455,45.859707,11.087019,517
SHAPE00455,45.85954,11.087082,518
SHAPE00455,45.859356,11.087179,519
SHAPE00455,45.85853,11.087821,520
SHAPE00455,45.858162,11.088055,521
SHAPE00455,45.857998,11.088117,522
SHAPE00455,45.85784,11.088152,523
SHAPE00455,45.857647,11.088159,524
SHAPE00455,45.857597,11.087973,525
SHAPE00455,45.857597,11.087973,526
SHAPE00455,45.85736,11.087845,527
SHAPE00455,45.857224,11.087776,528
SHAPE00455,45.857155,11.087703,529
SHAPE00455,45.856983,11.087515,530
SHAPE00455,45.856762,11.087408,531
SHAPE00455,45.856644,11.087387,532
SHAPE00455,45.85656,11.087316,533
SHAPE00455,45.856506,11.087191,534
SHAPE00455,45.856514,11.087116,535
SHAPE00455,45.856586,11.087043,536
SHAPE00455,45.85675,11.087008,537
SHAPE00455,45.8569,11.08694,538
SHAPE00455,45.857265,11.086658,539
SHAPE00455,45.857403,11.08656,540
SHAPE00455,45.857555,11.086525,541
SHAPE00455,45.857685,11.08653,542
SHAPE00455,45.85771,11.086425,543
SHAPE00455,45.857594,11.086074,544
SHAPE00455,45.85756,11.085978,545
SHAPE00455,45.857513,11.085819,546
SHAPE00455,45.857655,11.085557,547
SHAPE00455,45.857822,11.085361,548
SHAPE00455,45.857925,11.085126,549
SHAPE00455,45.85777,11.085225,550
SHAPE00455,45.857746,11.085239,551
SHAPE00455,45.857746,11.085239,552
SHAPE00455,45.85769,11.085277,553
SHAPE00455,45.85761,11.085337,554
SHAPE00455,45.857235,11.085767,555
SHAPE00455,45.857,11.085804,556
SHAPE00455,45.85692,11.085815,557
SHAPE00455,45.856697,11.08583,558
SHAPE00455,45.85653,11.085917,559
SHAPE00455,45.856285,11.086081,560
SHAPE00455,45.855957,11.086328,561
SHAPE00455,45.85584,11.086514,562
SHAPE00455,45.855675,11.086638,563
SHAPE00455,45.855415,11.086583,564
SHAPE00455,45.85523,11.086186,565
SHAPE00455,45.855206,11.085631,566
SHAPE00455,45.855343,11.084793,567
SHAPE00455,45.85545,11.084482,568
SHAPE00455,45.855564,11.084191,569
SHAPE00455,45.85578,11.083982,570
SHAPE00455,45.85599,11.08387,571
SHAPE00455,45.85619,11.083689,572
SHAPE00455,45.856598,11.08285,573
SHAPE00455,45.857,11.082201,574
SHAPE00455,45.857117,11.081849,575
SHAPE00455,45.85714,11.081548,576
SHAPE00455,45.857132,11.081199,577
SHAPE00455,45.8572,11.08087,578
SHAPE00455,45.85732,11.080621,579
SHAPE00455,45.85738,11.080365,580
SHAPE00455,45.857384,11.080098,581
SHAPE00455,45.857338,11.079924,582
SHAPE00455,45.85721,11.079743,583
SHAPE00455,45.857067,11.079679,584
SHAPE00455,45.85687,11.079691,585
SHAPE00455,45.856335,11.079732,586
SHAPE00455,45.856335,11.079732,587
SHAPE00455,45.85687,11.079691,588
SHAPE00455,45.8566,11.079769,589
SHAPE00455,45.856243,11.079865,590
SHAPE00455,45.855946,11.079795,591
SHAPE00455,45.855648,11.079694,592
SHAPE00455,45.855213,11.079383,593
SHAPE00455,45.854958,11.079028,594
SHAPE00455,45.85478,11.078646,595
SHAPE00455,45.854763,11.078573,596
SHAPE00455,45.854656,11.078582,597
SHAPE00455,45.854584,11.07852,598
SHAPE00455,45.854584,11.07852,599
SHAPE00455,45.854343,11.078315,600
SHAPE00455,45.854034,11.07812,601
SHAPE00455,45.85323,11.078043,602
SHAPE00455,45.852993,11.078016,603
SHAPE00455,45.85288,11.077966,604
SHAPE00455,45.85288,11.077966,605
SHAPE00455,45.85229,11.077703,606
SHAPE00455,45.852226,11.077676,607
SHAPE00455,45.85155,11.0774,608
SHAPE00455,45.85155,11.0774,609
SHAPE00455,45.85134,11.077315,610
SHAPE00455,45.85112,11.077226,611
SHAPE00455,45.851036,11.077175,612
SHAPE00455,45.850952,11.077086,613
SHAPE00455,45.85081,11.077012,614
SHAPE00455,45.85058,11.076929,615
SHAPE00455,45.85051,11.076832,616
SHAPE00455,45.850483,11.076685,617
SHAPE00455,45.850494,11.076521,618
SHAPE00455,45.85053,11.076292,619
SHAPE00455,45.8507,11.076009,620
SHAPE00455,45.850655,11.075866,621
SHAPE00455,45.850548,11.075778,622
SHAPE00455,45.850147,11.075636,623
SHAPE00455,45.849983,11.075426,624
SHAPE00455,45.849857,11.07509,625
SHAPE00455,45.849606,11.074912,626
SHAPE00455,45.849075,11.074559,627
SHAPE00455,45.84864,11.074417,628
SHAPE00455,45.848328,11.074475,629
SHAPE00455,45.848167,11.074562,630
SHAPE00455,45.848015,11.074832,631
SHAPE00455,45.84787,11.074988,632
SHAPE00455,45.847557,11.075267,633
SHAPE00455,45.847282,11.075626,634
SHAPE00455,45.847164,11.075682,635
SHAPE00455,45.84695,11.075705,636
SHAPE00455,45.846493,11.075622,637
SHAPE00455,45.84638,11.075635,638
SHAPE00455,45.846355,11.0757,639
SHAPE00455,45.846355,11.0757,640
SHAPE00455,45.846344,11.075727,641
SHAPE00455,45.84623,11.075781,642
SHAPE00455,45.845947,11.075798,643
SHAPE00455,45.8456,11.075892,644
SHAPE00455,45.845238,11.076045,645
SHAPE00455,45.845165,11.076122,646
SHAPE00455,45.845123,11.076201,647
SHAPE00455,45.845097,11.07626,648
SHAPE00455,45.84503,11.076533,649
SHAPE00455,45.84495,11.076696,650
SHAPE00455,45.844566,11.077164,651
SHAPE00455,45.844204,11.077798,652
SHAPE00455,45.843628,11.078473,653
SHAPE00455,45.84279,11.079241,654
SHAPE00455,45.84241,11.079799,655
SHAPE00455,45.842285,11.079933,656
SHAPE00455,45.842182,11.080004,657
SHAPE00455,45.84211,11.080031,658
SHAPE00455,45.84199,11.080028,659
SHAPE00455,45.841896,11.079976,660
SHAPE00455,45.84136,11.079069,661
SHAPE00455,45.841206,11.078909,662
SHAPE00455,45.84107,11.078887,663
SHAPE00455,45.840946,11.078913,664
SHAPE00455,45.840786,11.079051,665
SHAPE00455,45.840714,11.07926,666
SHAPE00455,45.840668,11.079399,667
SHAPE00455,45.840565,11.07954,668
SHAPE00455,45.83992,11.07994,669
SHAPE00455,45.838734,11.080342,670
SHAPE00455,45.838394,11.080521,671
SHAPE00455,45.83825,11.080667,672
SHAPE00455,45.83808,11.080963,673
SHAPE00455,45.83787,11.081242,674
SHAPE00455,45.837723,11.081421,675
SHAPE00455,45.837532,11.081577,676
SHAPE00455,45.83711,11.08186,677
SHAPE00455,45.836975,11.081926,678
SHAPE00455,45.836864,11.08194,679
SHAPE00455,45.836754,11.081908,680
SHAPE00455,45.836456,11.081628,681
SHAPE00455,45.836235,11.081388,682
SHAPE00455,45.836166,11.081344,683
SHAPE00455,45.836044,11.081327,684
SHAPE00455,45.835667,11.081407,685
SHAPE00455,45.835472,11.081534,686
SHAPE00455,45.835182,11.081832,687
SHAPE00455,45.83498,11.08197,688
SHAPE00455,45.834606,11.082005,689
SHAPE00455,45.834312,11.082099,690
SHAPE00455,45.834023,11.08235,691
SHAPE00455,45.833717,11.082611,692
SHAPE00455,45.833534,11.082809,693
SHAPE00455,45.833366,11.083037,694
SHAPE00455,45.833317,11.083162,695
SHAPE00455,45.8333,11.083356,696
SHAPE00455,45.83328,11.08352,697
SHAPE00455,45.833233,11.083654,698
SHAPE00455,45.83322,11.083735,699
SHAPE00455,45.833233,11.083785,700
SHAPE00455,45.833256,11.083788,701
SHAPE00455,45.833305,11.083733,702
SHAPE00455,45.833344,11.083544,703
SHAPE00455,45.833385,11.083309,704
SHAPE00455,45.833435,11.083188,705
SHAPE00455,45.83354,11.083107,706
SHAPE00455,45.83363,11.083067,707
SHAPE00455,45.833748,11.083045,708
SHAPE00455,45.83431,11.083014,709
SHAPE00455,45.83458,11.082933,710
SHAPE00457,46.27293,11.417438,1
SHAPE00457,46.272873,11.41744,2
SHAPE00457,46.272785,11.417446,3
SHAPE00457,46.272507,11.417461,4
SHAPE00457,46.27247,11.417464,5
SHAPE00457,46.272457,11.416925,6
SHAPE00457,46.272453,11.41665,7
SHAPE00457,46.272415,11.416108,8
SHAPE00457,46.272408,11.415942,9
SHAPE00457,46.272408,11.415828,10
SHAPE00457,46.2724,11.415757,11
SHAPE00457,46.272366,11.415683,12
SHAPE00457,46.272293,11.415592,13
SHAPE00457,46.2722,11.415414,14
SHAPE00457,46.272053,11.415163,15
SHAPE00457,46.27195,11.41493,16
SHAPE00457,46.27181,11.414629,17
SHAPE00457,46.271336,11.413602,18
SHAPE00457,46.271248,11.413302,19
SHAPE00457,46.27117,11.413033,20
SHAPE00457,46.271133,11.412738,21
SHAPE00457,46.271103,11.412584,22
SHAPE00457,46.27106,11.412341,23
SHAPE00457,46.27097,11.412121,24
SHAPE00457,46.270866,11.411996,25
SHAPE00457,46.27084,11.411923,26
SHAPE00457,46.270664,11.411586,27
SHAPE00457,46.27046,11.411317,28
SHAPE00457,46.270252,11.41109,29
SHAPE00457,46.269848,11.410787,30
SHAPE00457,46.26942,11.410553,31
SHAPE00457,46.26877,11.410319,32
SHAPE00457,46.268555,11.410175,33
SHAPE00457,46.268555,11.410175,34
SHAPE00457,46.26848,11.410124,35
SHAPE00457,46.267776,11.408933,36
SHAPE00457,46.2675,11.408677,37
SHAPE00457,46.26709,11.408437,38
SHAPE00457,46.266968,11.40828,39
SHAPE00457,46.266876,11.408024,40
SHAPE00457,46.266777,11.40768,41
SHAPE00457,46.266716,11.40736,42
SHAPE00457,46.266693,11.407365,43
SHAPE00457,46.26668,11.407362,44
SHAPE00457,46.26666,11.40734,45
SHAPE00457,46.26662,11.407269,46
SHAPE00457,46.266388,11.40656,47
SHAPE00457,46.266388,11.40656,48
SHAPE00457,46.265774,11.404671,49
SHAPE00457,46.264996,11.403192,50
SHAPE00457,46.26461,11.402497,51
SHAPE00457,46.264503,11.402248,52
SHAPE00457,46.264442,11.401789,53
SHAPE00457,46.26435,11.401212,54
SHAPE00457,46.26423,11.400866,55
SHAPE00457,46.263817,11.400223,56
SHAPE00457,46.263653,11.39986,57
SHAPE00457,46.263477,11.399422,58
SHAPE00457,46.263275,11.398402,59
SHAPE00457,46.263153,11.39778,60
SHAPE00457,46.263153,11.39778,61
SHAPE00457,46.263,11.397021,62
SHAPE00457,46.262856,11.396363,63
SHAPE00457,46.262806,11.396053,64
SHAPE00457,46.262733,11.395568,65
SHAPE00457,46.262783,11.394747,66
SHAPE00457,46.262695,11.39415,67
SHAPE00457,46.262566,11.393841,68
SHAPE00457,46.262394,11.393595,69
SHAPE00457,46.261917,11.392751,70
SHAPE00457,46.261456,11.391903,71
SHAPE00457,46.261223,11.391434,72
SHAPE00457,46.260826,11.390074,73
SHAPE00457,46.260715,11.38953,74
SHAPE00457,46.260654,11.389005,75
SHAPE00457,46.26076,11.388301,76
SHAPE00457,46.260735,11.387848,77
SHAPE00457,46.26064,11.387556,78
SHAPE00457,46.26047,11.387213,79
SHAPE00457,46.260365,11.386827,80
SHAPE00457,46.260353,11.386432,81
SHAPE00457,46.260406,11.386152,82
SHAPE00457,46.260456,11.385713,83
SHAPE00457,46.2605,11.385355,84
SHAPE00457,46.260468,11.384932,85
SHAPE00457,46.26045,11.384829,86
SHAPE00457,46.26045,11.384829,87
SHAPE00457,46.26037,11.384366,88
SHAPE00457,46.260326,11.384088,89
SHAPE00457,46.260296,11.383896,90
SHAPE00457,46.260353,11.383005,91
SHAPE00457,46.260365,11.382735,92
SHAPE00457,46.26034,11.382417,93
SHAPE00457,46.25993,11.380404,94
SHAPE00457,46.259888,11.380169,95
SHAPE00457,46.25988,11.379887,96
SHAPE00457,46.26006,11.379162,97
SHAPE00457,46.260406,11.378143,98
SHAPE00457,46.260593,11.37752,99
SHAPE00457,46.26068,11.376876,100
SHAPE00457,46.26085,11.375307,101
SHAPE00457,46.260887,11.374885,102
SHAPE00457,46.260845,11.374499,103
SHAPE00457,46.260693,11.374233,104
SHAPE00457,46.26048,11.374062,105
SHAPE00457,46.260075,11.373847,106
SHAPE00457,46.259846,11.373658,107
SHAPE00457,46.259754,11.373457,108
SHAPE00457,46.259727,11.373249,109
SHAPE00457,46.259743,11.372996,110
SHAPE00457,46.259834,11.372753,111
SHAPE00457,46.259903,11.372567,112
SHAPE00457,46.260117,11.371991,113
SHAPE00457,46.26063,11.370895,114
SHAPE00457,46.26086,11.370105,115
SHAPE00457,46.260857,11.369324,116
SHAPE00457,46.260868,11.368495,117
SHAPE00457,46.260952,11.368044,118
SHAPE00457,46.261414,11.365728,119
SHAPE00457,46.261654,11.364638,120
SHAPE00457,46.261864,11.363865,121
SHAPE00457,46.26202,11.363119,122
SHAPE00457,46.262287,11.362379,123
SHAPE00457,46.262463,11.361837,124
SHAPE00457,46.26248,11.361164,125
SHAPE00457,46.262447,11.359424,126
SHAPE00457,46.26248,11.359009,127
SHAPE00457,46.26265,11.358464,128
SHAPE00457,46.262737,11.35691,129
SHAPE00457,46.26266,11.356309,130
SHAPE00457,46.262554,11.355873,131
SHAPE00457,46.262394,11.355415,132
SHAPE00457,46.262394,11.355415,133
SHAPE00457,46.26239,11.355402,134
SHAPE00457,46.26221,11.355002,135
SHAPE00457,46.26218,11.354957,136
SHAPE00457,46.262104,11.354853,137
SHAPE00457,46.26201,11.354765,138
SHAPE00457,46.26187,11.354692,139
SHAPE00457,46.261692,11.3547,140
SHAPE00457,46.26152,11.354731,141
SHAPE00457,46.260967,11.354827,142
SHAPE00457,46.260796,11.354911,143
SHAPE00457,46.26064,11.355102,144
SHAPE00457,46.260517,11.355274,145
SHAPE00457,46.26039,11.355454,146
SHAPE00457,46.26023,11.355539,147
SHAPE00457,46.25969,11.355627,148
SHAPE00457,46.25859,11.355736,149
SHAPE00457,46.258423,11.355746,150
SHAPE00457,46.258286,11.355641,151
SHAPE00457,46.258194,11.355489,152
SHAPE00457,46.25813,11.355327,153
SHAPE00457,46.25804,11.354935,154
SHAPE00457,46.257896,11.354182,155
SHAPE00457,46.257736,11.353463,156
SHAPE00457,46.257717,11.353072,157
SHAPE00457,46.25775,11.352677,158
SHAPE00457,46.257748,11.352378,159
SHAPE00457,46.25771,11.35214,160
SHAPE00457,46.25762,11.351972,161
SHAPE00457,46.25751,11.351849,162
SHAPE00457,46.257107,11.351557,163
SHAPE00457,46.25665,11.350939,164
SHAPE00457,46.256264,11.350465,165
SHAPE00457,46.25578,11.35004,166
SHAPE00457,46.25526,11.349617,167
SHAPE00457,46.255108,11.349548,168
SHAPE00457,46.25494,11.349497,169
SHAPE00457,46.254463,11.349524,170
SHAPE00457,46.254333,11.349523,171
SHAPE00457,46.254208,11.349482,172
SHAPE00457,46.253998,11.349327,173
SHAPE00457,46.253582,11.349033,174
SHAPE00457,46.253304,11.348865,175
SHAPE00457,46.252834,11.348824,176
SHAPE00457,46.252514,11.348804,177
SHAPE00457,46.251743,11.348832,178
SHAPE00457,46.2516,11.348796,179
SHAPE00457,46.25145,11.348739,180
SHAPE00457,46.251312,11.348643,181
SHAPE00457,46.25119,11.348519,182
SHAPE00457,46.251072,11.348374,183
SHAPE00457,46.250977,11.348223,184
SHAPE00457,46.250885,11.348026,185
SHAPE00457,46.250813,11.347809,186
SHAPE00457,46.25076,11.347539,187
SHAPE00457,46.250736,11.347214,188
SHAPE00457,46.250755,11.346473,189
SHAPE00457,46.25078,11.346075,190
SHAPE00457,46.25078,11.345821,191
SHAPE00457,46.250748,11.345412,192
SHAPE00457,46.250603,11.344981,193
SHAPE00457,46.25041,11.344517,194
SHAPE00457,46.25041,11.344517,195
SHAPE00457,46.250355,11.344395,196
SHAPE00457,46.250336,11.344368,197
SHAPE00457,46.250183,11.344113,198
SHAPE00457,46.250015,11.343864,199
SHAPE00457,46.249844,11.34366,200
SHAPE00457,46.249443,11.343391,201
SHAPE00457,46.248623,11.343074,202
SHAPE00457,46.248547,11.343049,203
SHAPE00457,46.248413,11.342999,204
SHAPE00457,46.24829,11.34294,205
SHAPE00457,46.248062,11.342941,206
SHAPE00457,46.24757,11.342999,207
SHAPE00457,46.246468,11.343122,208
SHAPE00457,46.24569,11.343043,209
SHAPE00457,46.245472,11.34309,210
SHAPE00457,46.245106,11.343306,211
SHAPE00457,46.24446,11.343745,212
SHAPE00457,46.243896,11.344062,213
SHAPE00457,46.243706,11.344203,214
SHAPE00457,46.24351,11.344296,215
SHAPE00457,46.24335,11.344305,216
SHAPE00457,46.243183,11.344205,217
SHAPE00457,46.243122,11.344131,218
SHAPE00457,46.243042,11.344012,219
SHAPE00457,46.242954,11.343819,220
SHAPE00457,46.24282,11.343445,221
SHAPE00457,46.242683,11.343116,222
SHAPE00457,46.242645,11.343019,223
SHAPE00457,46.24262,11.342908,224
SHAPE00457,46.242596,11.342668,225
SHAPE00457,46.242603,11.342503,226
SHAPE00457,46.24268,11.342253,227
SHAPE00457,46.242786,11.342086,228
SHAPE00457,46.243248,11.341508,229
SHAPE00457,46.24338,11.341343,230
SHAPE00457,46.24382,11.340906,231
SHAPE00457,46.244183,11.340804,232
SHAPE00457,46.244396,11.340721,233
SHAPE00457,46.24456,11.340611,234
SHAPE00457,46.24473,11.340376,235
SHAPE00457,46.244865,11.340134,236
SHAPE00457,46.245167,11.339642,237
SHAPE00457,46.245354,11.339411,238
SHAPE00457,46.245518,11.339274,239
SHAPE00457,46.24655,11.3384,240
SHAPE00457,46.24669,11.338312,241
SHAPE00457,46.246864,11.338277,242
SHAPE00457,46.24703,11.338313,243
SHAPE00457,46.247215,11.338412,244
SHAPE00457,46.24737,11.338411,245
SHAPE00457,46.24749,11.338344,246
SHAPE00457,46.247616,11.338196,247
SHAPE00457,46.24776,11.338031,248
SHAPE00457,46.24789,11.337967,249
SHAPE00457,46.24843,11.337777,250
SHAPE00457,46.248554,11.337732,251
SHAPE00457,46.248634,11.337583,252
SHAPE00457,46.248653,11.337437,253
SHAPE00457,46.24864,11.337276,254
SHAPE00457,46.24856,11.337074,255
SHAPE00457,46.248455,11.336908,256
SHAPE00457,46.24771,11.33598,257
SHAPE00457,46.247547,11.33579,258
SHAPE00457,46.247437,11.335582,259
SHAPE00457,46.247417,11.335371,260
SHAPE00457,46.247486,11.334991,261
SHAPE00457,46.247585,11.334641,262
SHAPE00457,46.24783,11.333782,263
SHAPE00457,46.247852,11.333634,264
SHAPE00457,46.247868,11.333487,265
SHAPE00457,46.24783,11.333231,266
SHAPE00457,46.247746,11.333015,267
SHAPE00457,46.247635,11.332866,268
SHAPE00457,46.247555,11.332802,269
SHAPE00457,46.24747,11.33275,270
SHAPE00457,46.24703,11.332652,271
SHAPE00457,46.246964,11.332632,272
SHAPE00457,46.246742,11.332577,273
SHAPE00457,46.246742,11.332577,274
SHAPE00457,46.246628,11.332549,275
SHAPE00457,46.246304,11.332429,276
SHAPE00457,46.245827,11.332083,277
SHAPE00457,46.245255,11.331743,278
SHAPE00457,46.24509,11.331614,279
SHAPE00457,46.24471,11.331244,280
SHAPE00457,46.244526,11.331123,281
SHAPE00457,46.244423,11.331087,282
SHAPE00457,46.244236,11.331105,283
SHAPE00457,46.24392,11.331189,284
SHAPE00457,46.243828,11.331199,285
SHAPE00457,46.24371,11.331162,286
SHAPE00457,46.24362,11.331088,287
SHAPE00457,46.243526,11.330905,288
SHAPE00457,46.2434,11.330592,289
SHAPE00457,46.243183,11.329893,290
SHAPE00457,46.243076,11.329622,291
SHAPE00457,46.24297,11.329404,292
SHAPE00457,46.242886,11.329121,293
SHAPE00457,46.24287,11.328855,294
SHAPE00457,46.242867,11.328433,295
SHAPE00457,46.242817,11.328197,296
SHAPE00457,46.24269,11.32802,297
SHAPE00457,46.24255,11.327859,298
SHAPE00457,46.24225,11.327498,299
SHAPE00457,46.241978,11.326864,300
SHAPE00457,46.241848,11.326632,301
SHAPE00457,46.24138,11.326277,302
SHAPE00457,46.241302,11.326153,303
SHAPE00457,46.241207,11.325948,304
SHAPE00457,46.24109,11.325404,305
SHAPE00457,46.240986,11.325187,306
SHAPE00457,46.240864,11.325048,307
SHAPE00457,46.240696,11.324924,308
SHAPE00457,46.240486,11.324842,309
SHAPE00457,46.2401,11.324693,310
SHAPE00457,46.23999,11.324677,311
SHAPE00457,46.23992,11.324668,312
SHAPE00457,46.23992,11.324668,313
SHAPE00457,46.23978,11.32465,314
SHAPE00457,46.23946,11.324734,315
SHAPE00457,46.239418,11.324744,316
SHAPE00457,46.239063,11.324838,317
SHAPE00457,46.23884,11.324911,318
SHAPE00457,46.238632,11.324903,319
SHAPE00457,46.237164,11.324353,320
SHAPE00457,46.237103,11.32432,321
SHAPE00457,46.236942,11.324209,322
SHAPE00457,46.23657,11.323867,323
SHAPE00457,46.23648,11.323803,324
SHAPE00457,46.236362,11.323758,325
SHAPE00457,46.236137,11.32373,326
SHAPE00457,46.235912,11.323727,327
SHAPE00457,46.235558,11.323726,328
SHAPE00457,46.23525,11.323733,329
SHAPE00457,46.235035,11.323815,330
SHAPE00457,46.234818,11.323997,331
SHAPE00457,46.234608,11.324214,332
SHAPE00457,46.23424,11.324614,333
SHAPE00457,46.234062,11.324905,334
SHAPE00457,46.233948,11.325151,335
SHAPE00457,46.233833,11.325345,336
SHAPE00457,46.23357,11.325544,337
SHAPE00457,46.2333,11.32573,338
SHAPE00457,46.233124,11.32585,339
SHAPE00457,46.232998,11.32586,340
SHAPE00457,46.232933,11.325825,341
SHAPE00457,46.232857,11.325757,342
SHAPE00457,46.23282,11.32569,343
SHAPE00457,46.23278,11.325582,344
SHAPE00457,46.232788,11.325408,345
SHAPE00457,46.232906,11.324915,346
SHAPE00457,46.232967,11.324288,347
SHAPE00457,46.232834,11.323405,348
SHAPE00457,46.232677,11.32238,349
SHAPE00457,46.232555,11.321898,350
SHAPE00457,46.232285,11.321156,351
SHAPE00457,46.23213,11.32072,352
SHAPE00457,46.2319,11.320421,353
SHAPE00457,46.231693,11.320158,354
SHAPE00457,46.231586,11.320005,355
SHAPE00457,46.231495,11.319827,356
SHAPE00457,46.23143,11.319624,357
SHAPE00457,46.231388,11.319495,358
SHAPE00457,46.231335,11.31935,359
SHAPE00457,46.23126,11.319193,360
SHAPE00457,46.231148,11.319073,361
SHAPE00457,46.231052,11.319024,362
SHAPE00457,46.231052,11.319024,363
SHAPE00457,46.23101,11.319002,364
SHAPE00457,46.230858,11.319017,365
SHAPE00457,46.230232,11.319422,366
SHAPE00457,46.229973,11.319541,367
SHAPE00457,46.228962,11.319888,368
SHAPE00457,46.228786,11.319937,369
SHAPE00457,46.228638,11.319907,370
SHAPE00457,46.22852,11.319851,371
SHAPE00457,46.228348,11.319675,372
SHAPE00457,46.22827,11.319515,373
SHAPE00457,46.22823,11.319331,374
SHAPE00457,46.228252,11.318881,375
SHAPE00457,46.228436,11.31802,376
SHAPE00457,46.228817,11.316195,377
SHAPE00457,46.228905,11.31578,378
SHAPE00457,46.228973,11.315158,379
SHAPE00457,46.228897,11.31474,380
SHAPE00457,46.228695,11.314192,381
SHAPE00457,46.228428,11.313485,382
SHAPE00457,46.22833,11.313282,383
SHAPE00457,46.22821,11.313128,384
SHAPE00457,46.22807,11.313045,385
SHAPE00457,46.227924,11.313008,386
SHAPE00457,46.227066,11.312899,387
SHAPE00457,46.226665,11.312886,388
SHAPE00457,46.22625,11.312993,389
SHAPE00457,46.226006,11.313007,390
SHAPE00457,46.225544,11.31289,391
SHAPE00457,46.225285,11.312774,392
SHAPE00457,46.225136,11.312708,393
SHAPE00457,46.2247,11.312487,394
SHAPE00457,46.22455,11.312446,395
SHAPE00457,46.224083,11.312442,396
SHAPE00457,46.22406,11.31241,397
SHAPE00457,46.223892,11.312412,398
SHAPE00457,46.223892,11.312412,399
SHAPE00457,46.22341,11.312418,400
SHAPE00457,46.223293,11.312458,401
SHAPE00457,46.223186,11.312523,402
SHAPE00457,46.223083,11.312636,403
SHAPE00457,46.22256,11.313665,404
SHAPE00457,46.222553,11.31368,405
SHAPE00457,46.22246,11.313884,406
SHAPE00457,46.222366,11.314003,407
SHAPE00457,46.222317,11.314065,408
SHAPE00457,46.222256,11.314112,409
SHAPE00457,46.22209,11.314241,410
SHAPE00457,46.221992,11.314312,411
SHAPE00457,46.221413,11.31477,412
SHAPE00457,46.221413,11.31477,413
SHAPE00457,46.221207,11.314934,414
SHAPE00457,46.22011,11.315772,415
SHAPE00457,46.21908,11.316797,416
SHAPE00457,46.218967,11.316908,417
SHAPE00457,46.21887,11.31695,418
SHAPE00457,46.218777,11.316963,419
SHAPE00457,46.218685,11.316937,420
SHAPE00457,46.216473,11.316542,421
SHAPE00457,46.216324,11.316532,422
SHAPE00457,46.216167,11.316572,423
SHAPE00457,46.215473,11.316931,424
SHAPE00457,46.214592,11.317208,425
SHAPE00457,46.213997,11.317546,426
SHAPE00457,46.213314,11.31789,427
SHAPE00457,46.212845,11.318161,428
SHAPE00457,46.212753,11.318187,429
SHAPE00457,46.21265,11.318132,430
SHAPE00457,46.212578,11.318022,431
SHAPE00457,46.21256,11.317882,432
SHAPE00457,46.21268,11.317327,433
SHAPE00457,46.21271,11.317079,434
SHAPE00457,46.21267,11.316879,435
SHAPE00457,46.212574,11.31669,436
SHAPE00457,46.212456,11.316521,437
SHAPE00457,46.21189,11.31574,438
SHAPE00457,46.211823,11.315561,439
SHAPE00457,46.211792,11.315379,440
SHAPE00457,46.211777,11.315191,441
SHAPE00457,46.21179,11.314956,442
SHAPE00457,46.211823,11.314773,443
SHAPE00457,46.21191,11.314531,444
SHAPE00457,46.212166,11.314011,445
SHAPE00457,46.212242,11.313911,446
SHAPE00457,46.21248,11.313688,447
SHAPE00457,46.21289,11.313396,448
SHAPE00457,46.214718,11.312101,449
SHAPE00457,46.216316,11.311235,450
SHAPE00457,46.216583,11.311067,451
SHAPE00457,46.21688,11.310815,452
SHAPE00457,46.217075,11.310555,453
SHAPE00457,46.217636,11.309755,454
SHAPE00457,46.218307,11.309023,455
SHAPE00457,46.21851,11.308814,456
SHAPE00457,46.21864,11.308615,457
SHAPE00457,46.21874,11.308388,458
SHAPE00457,46.21914,11.307429,459
SHAPE00457,46.219208,11.307256,460
SHAPE00457,46.21925,11.307064,461
SHAPE00457,46.21926,11.306912,462
SHAPE00457,46.21921,11.306568,463
SHAPE00457,46.219116,11.306324,464
SHAPE00457,46.21898,11.30614,465
SHAPE00457,46.218353,11.305628,466
SHAPE00457,46.218037,11.305384,467
SHAPE00457,46.217834,11.305209,468
SHAPE00457,46.217834,11.305209,469
SHAPE00457,46.217686,11.305078,470
SHAPE00457,46.217457,11.304859,471
SHAPE00457,46.21663,11.304094,472
SHAPE00457,46.215836,11.302917,473
SHAPE00457,46.215664,11.302745,474
SHAPE00457,46.21543,11.302615,475
SHAPE00457,46.21454,11.302359,476
SHAPE00457,46.214382,11.302222,477
SHAPE00457,46.21423,11.301987,478
SHAPE00457,46.214134,11.301627,479
SHAPE00457,46.214058,11.301148,480
SHAPE00457,46.214012,11.300898,481
SHAPE00457,46.21377,11.30064,482
SHAPE00457,46.21312,11.299833,483
SHAPE00457,46.21289,11.299569,484
SHAPE00457,46.21256,11.29932,485
SHAPE00457,46.21222,11.299166,486
SHAPE00457,46.211388,11.298917,487
SHAPE00457,46.21129,11.298816,488
SHAPE00457,46.211227,11.298676,489
SHAPE00457,46.211185,11.298273,490
SHAPE00457,46.21112,11.297501,491
SHAPE00457,46.211002,11.297209,492
SHAPE00457,46.210358,11.296215,493
SHAPE00457,46.210217,11.295971,494
SHAPE00457,46.21003,11.29565,495
SHAPE00457,46.2099,11.295287,496
SHAPE00457,46.209785,11.294618,497
SHAPE00457,46.20963,11.293412,498
SHAPE00457,46.209633,11.292766,499
SHAPE00457,46.20954,11.292254,500
SHAPE00457,46.209366,11.291849,501
SHAPE00457,46.209034,11.291289,502
SHAPE00457,46.208702,11.290708,503
SHAPE00457,46.2086,11.290329,504
SHAPE00457,46.208534,11.289786,505
SHAPE00457,46.208496,11.289415,506
SHAPE00457,46.20842,11.28904,507
SHAPE00457,46.208176,11.288281,508
SHAPE00457,46.208,11.287511,509
SHAPE00457,46.20787,11.287017,510
SHAPE00457,46.20778,11.286821,511
SHAPE00457,46.20778,11.286821,512
SHAPE00457,46.20787,11.287017,513
SHAPE00457,46.207703,11.28639,514
SHAPE00457,46.207623,11.285665,515
SHAPE00457,46.207542,11.285474,516
SHAPE00457,46.207443,11.285336,517
SHAPE00457,46.20734,11.285259,518
SHAPE00457,46.20723,11.285222,519
SHAPE00457,46.207016,11.285262,520
SHAPE00457,46.206787,11.285401,521
SHAPE00457,46.206604,11.285525,522
SHAPE00457,46.20597,11.28598,523
SHAPE00457,46.205635,11.286219,524
SHAPE00457,46.205505,11.286368,525
SHAPE00457,46.20536,11.286539,526
SHAPE00457,46.20465,11.287216,527
SHAPE00457,46.204285,11.287638,528
SHAPE00457,46.204144,11.287764,529
SHAPE00457,46.20407,11.287795,530
SHAPE00457,46.20399,11.287805,531
SHAPE00457,46.20389,11.287778,532
SHAPE00457,46.203815,11.287739,533
SHAPE00457,46.203735,11.287674,534
SHAPE00457,46.203663,11.287577,535
SHAPE00457,46.203617,11.287466,536
SHAPE00457,46.203594,11.287358,537
SHAPE00457,46.203575,11.287187,538
SHAPE00457,46.20359,11.287023,539
SHAPE00457,46.203617,11.286875,540
SHAPE00457,46.203876,11.286191,541
SHAPE00457,46.204594,11.28449,542
SHAPE00457,46.20481,11.283948,543
SHAPE00457,46.2049,11.283497,544
SHAPE00457,46.20509,11.282476,545
SHAPE00457,46.20514,11.282231,546
SHAPE00457,46.20514,11.28189,547
SHAPE00457,46.205082,11.281631,548
SHAPE00457,46.20499,11.281432,549
SHAPE00457,46.20484,11.281243,550
SHAPE00457,46.20419,11.280832,551
SHAPE00457,46.203953,11.280654,552
SHAPE00457,46.20367,11.28024,553
SHAPE00457,46.203487,11.279705,554
SHAPE00457,46.203285,11.279208,555
SHAPE00457,46.20263,11.278706,556
SHAPE00457,46.202377,11.278257,557
SHAPE00457,46.202015,11.276927,558
SHAPE00457,46.201347,11.275988,559
SHAPE00457,46.201042,11.275203,560
SHAPE00457,46.20092,11.275013,561
SHAPE00457,46.200787,11.274896,562
SHAPE00457,46.200626,11.274774,563
SHAPE00457,46.200226,11.27455,564
SHAPE00457,46.199768,11.274343,565
SHAPE00457,46.199615,11.274255,566
SHAPE00457,46.19947,11.274133,567
SHAPE00457,46.199356,11.273844,568
SHAPE00457,46.19933,11.273532,569
SHAPE00457,46.19941,11.273203,570
SHAPE00457,46.199547,11.272787,571
SHAPE00457,46.199673,11.272149,572
SHAPE00457,46.199696,11.27169,573
SHAPE00457,46.19961,11.270947,574
SHAPE00457,46.19954,11.270274,575
SHAPE00457,46.199432,11.269528,576
SHAPE00457,46.199375,11.269182,577
SHAPE00457,46.199265,11.2688,578
SHAPE00457,46.198727,11.267397,579
SHAPE00457,46.198578,11.266987,580
SHAPE00457,46.198532,11.266555,581
SHAPE00457,46.198605,11.2657,582
SHAPE00457,46.198677,11.264884,583
SHAPE00457,46.198723,11.264297,584
SHAPE00457,46.198776,11.263966,585
SHAPE00457,46.198963,11.263527,586
SHAPE00457,46.199146,11.263205,587
SHAPE00457,46.19925,11.262973,588
SHAPE00457,46.199284,11.262901,589
SHAPE00457,46.199333,11.262592,590
SHAPE00457,46.199352,11.262275,591
SHAPE00457,46.19936,11.261893,592
SHAPE00457,46.199398,11.259965,593
SHAPE00457,46.199406,11.259417,594
SHAPE00457,46.199383,11.259294,595
SHAPE00457,46.199356,11.259157,596
SHAPE00457,46.199272,11.258893,597
SHAPE00457,46.19912,11.258666,598
SHAPE00457,46.199028,11.258567,599
SHAPE00457,46.198914,11.25849,600
SHAPE00457,46.19874,11.258433,601
SHAPE00457,46.198536,11.258392,602
SHAPE00457,46.19814,11.258327,603
SHAPE00457,46.197983,11.258327,604
SHAPE00457,46.197823,11.258351,605
SHAPE00457,46.196815,11.258458,606
SHAPE00457,46.196396,11.258543,607
SHAPE00457,46.196198,11.258577,608
SHAPE00457,46.196163,11.258583,609
SHAPE00457,46.196163,11.258583,610
SHAPE00457,46.19602,11.258608,611
SHAPE00457,46.19565,11.258701,612
SHAPE00457,46.19498,11.258771,613
SHAPE00457,46.194027,11.258831,614
SHAPE00457,46.193848,11.258843,615
SHAPE00457,46.193707,11.258932,616
SHAPE00457,46.19361,11.25905,617
SHAPE00457,46.193447,11.259307,618
SHAPE00457,46.193348,11.259836,619
SHAPE00457,46.19325,11.2601,620
SHAPE00457,46.193073,11.260289,621
SHAPE00457,46.19297,11.260358,622
SHAPE00457,46.19285,11.260387,623
SHAPE00457,46.192745,11.260375,624
SHAPE00457,46.19266,11.260342,625
SHAPE00457,46.192284,11.260079,626
SHAPE00457,46.191956,11.259797,627
SHAPE00457,46.191853,11.259613,628
SHAPE00457,46.19178,11.259489,629
SHAPE00457,46.19175,11.259425,630
SHAPE00457,46.1916,11.259121,631
SHAPE00457,46.19151,11.25894,632
SHAPE00457,46.19151,11.25894,633
SHAPE00457,46.191498,11.25892,634
SHAPE00457,46.19138,11.258759,635
SHAPE00457,46.19129,11.258687,636
SHAPE00457,46.19117,11.258636,637
SHAPE00457,46.190178,11.258458,638
SHAPE00457,46.189682,11.258358,639
SHAPE00457,46.18958,11.258342,640
SHAPE00457,46.18939,11.258324,641
SHAPE00457,46.189102,11.258297,642
SHAPE00457,46.188866,11.258435,643
SHAPE00457,46.188576,11.258755,644
SHAPE00457,46.188435,11.258842,645
SHAPE00457,46.188232,11.258928,646
SHAPE00457,46.18806,11.258944,647
SHAPE00457,46.18794,11.25889,648
SHAPE00457,46.187912,11.258866,649
SHAPE00457,46.187653,11.258529,650
SHAPE00457,46.187553,11.258442,651
SHAPE00457,46.187458,11.258392,652
SHAPE00457,46.187458,11.258392,653
SHAPE00457,46.187416,11.258371,654
SHAPE00457,46.18735,11.258343,655
SHAPE00457,46.187046,11.258269,656
SHAPE00457,46.186863,11.2582,657
SHAPE00457,46.186756,11.258169,658
SHAPE00457,46.186676,11.258136,659
SHAPE00457,46.186584,11.258049,660
SHAPE00457,46.186474,11.257873,661
SHAPE00457,46.18625,11.257465,662
SHAPE00457,46.186108,11.257339,663
SHAPE00457,46.18594,11.257267,664
SHAPE00457,46.185726,11.257097,665
SHAPE00457,46.185616,11.256968,666
SHAPE00457,46.185425,11.256745,667
SHAPE00457,46.185215,11.256583,668
SHAPE00457,46.185207,11.256582,669
SHAPE00457,46.185028,11.256561,670
SHAPE00457,46.18468,11.256731,671
SHAPE00457,46.184387,11.25687,672
SHAPE00457,46.18428,11.256928,673
SHAPE00457,46.184155,11.25703,674
SHAPE00457,46.184063,11.257151,675
SHAPE00457,46.183983,11.25737,676
SHAPE00457,46.183945,11.257619,677
SHAPE00457,46.18393,11.257792,678
SHAPE00457,46.183903,11.257957,679
SHAPE00457,46.183846,11.25809,680
SHAPE00457,46.183704,11.2582,681
SHAPE00457,46.183525,11.258309,682
SHAPE00457,46.183388,11.258448,683
SHAPE00457,46.183308,11.258603,684
SHAPE00457,46.18326,11.258772,685
SHAPE00457,46.183243,11.258894,686
SHAPE00457,46.18322,11.25932,687
SHAPE00457,46.18322,11.259496,688
SHAPE00457,46.18318,11.260544,689
SHAPE00457,46.183216,11.26094,690
SHAPE00457,46.183224,11.261182,691
SHAPE00457,46.18318,11.261375,692
SHAPE00457,46.183117,11.261509,693
SHAPE00457,46.182983,11.261686,694
SHAPE00457,46.182823,11.261798,695
SHAPE00457,46.182636,11.261872,696
SHAPE00457,46.18245,11.261923,697
SHAPE00457,46.182247,11.262055,698
SHAPE00457,46.182137,11.262225,699
SHAPE00457,46.181984,11.262662,700
SHAPE00457,46.181858,11.263103,701
SHAPE00457,46.181713,11.263364,702
SHAPE00457,46.181625,11.263452,703
SHAPE00457,46.181465,11.26355,704
SHAPE00457,46.18124,11.263602,705
SHAPE00457,46.180992,11.263536,706
SHAPE00457,46.180954,11.263509,707
SHAPE00457,46.180927,11.263493,708
SHAPE00457,46.180553,11.263253,709
SHAPE00457,46.18043,11.263103,710
SHAPE00457,46.18039,11.26291,711
SHAPE00457,46.180393,11.262697,712
SHAPE00457,46.180428,11.262395,713
SHAPE00457,46.180943,11.260583,714
SHAPE00457,46.18097,11.260317,715
SHAPE00457,46.180923,11.260089,716
SHAPE00457,46.18085,11.259917,717
SHAPE00457,46.18054,11.25946,718
SHAPE00457,46.180187,11.258505,719
SHAPE00457,46.18009,11.258215,720
SHAPE00457,46.179993,11.258019,721
SHAPE00457,46.180054,11.257982,722
SHAPE00457,46.180054,11.257982,723
SHAPE00457,46.179993,11.258019,724
SHAPE00457,46.17982,11.257328,725
SHAPE00457,46.179882,11.256657,726
SHAPE00457,46.18002,11.256198,727
SHAPE00457,46.180058,11.255905,728
SHAPE00457,46.180065,11.255547,729
SHAPE00457,46.179974,11.254971,730
SHAPE00457,46.17976,11.254502,731
SHAPE00457,46.179176,11.253676,732
SHAPE00457,46.178825,11.253233,733
SHAPE00457,46.178665,11.253033,734
SHAPE00457,46.17811,11.252328,735
SHAPE00457,46.177475,11.251568,736
SHAPE00457,46.17714,11.251174,737
SHAPE00457,46.176857,11.250872,738
SHAPE00457,46.17671,11.250791,739
SHAPE00457,46.176598,11.250754,740
SHAPE00457,46.176422,11.250759,741
SHAPE00457,46.176273,11.250826,742
SHAPE00457,46.176155,11.250899,743
SHAPE00457,46.175873,11.25119,744
SHAPE00457,46.17575,11.251245,745
SHAPE00457,46.175663,11.251248,746
SHAPE00457,46.175552,11.251243,747
SHAPE00457,46.17545,11.251199,748
SHAPE00457,46.17531,11.251046,749
SHAPE00457,46.17521,11.250871,750
SHAPE00457,46.17511,11.25044,751
SHAPE00457,46.17506,11.249994,752
SHAPE00457,46.174946,11.249267,753
SHAPE00457,46.17488,11.248854,754
SHAPE00457,46.17483,11.248495,755
SHAPE00457,46.174732,11.248165,756
SHAPE00457,46.174652,11.248027,757
SHAPE00457,46.17455,11.247944,758
SHAPE00457,46.174404,11.247856,759
SHAPE00457,46.174194,11.247884,760
SHAPE00457,46.17386,11.248089,761
SHAPE00457,46.173485,11.248322,762
SHAPE00457,46.173286,11.248425,763
SHAPE00457,46.173157,11.248474,764
SHAPE00457,46.173054,11.24848,765
SHAPE00457,46.172993,11.248479,766
SHAPE00457,46.17292,11.248444,767
SHAPE00457,46.1728,11.248302,768
SHAPE00457,46.172775,11.248256,769
SHAPE00457,46.1727,11.248111,770
SHAPE00457,46.172554,11.247736,771
SHAPE00457,46.172485,11.247575,772
SHAPE00457,46.17238,11.247313,773
SHAPE00457,46.172276,11.247089,774
SHAPE00457,46.17218,11.246924,775
SHAPE00457,46.17206,11.246793,776
SHAPE00457,46.171906,11.246729,777
SHAPE00457,46.171753,11.246719,778
SHAPE00457,46.171597,11.246776,779
SHAPE00457,46.17144,11.246913,780
SHAPE00457,46.1712,11.247116,781
SHAPE00457,46.171013,11.247168,782
SHAPE00457,46.170837,11.24718,783
SHAPE00457,46.17078,11.247177,784
SHAPE00457,46.17078,11.247177,785
SHAPE00457,46.17029,11.247004,786
SHAPE00457,46.170048,11.246953,787
SHAPE00457,46.169956,11.246953,788
SHAPE00457,46.169853,11.246986,789
SHAPE00457,46.169334,11.247244,790
SHAPE00457,46.16924,11.247268,791
SHAPE00457,46.168247,11.247123,792
SHAPE00457,46.168068,11.247097,793
SHAPE00457,46.167988,11.247081,794
SHAPE00457,46.167866,11.247056,795
SHAPE00457,46.167694,11.246906,796
SHAPE00457,46.16752,11.246688,797
SHAPE00457,46.167347,11.24629,798
SHAPE00457,46.167065,11.245525,799
SHAPE00457,46.167065,11.245525,800
SHAPE00457,46.16706,11.24551,801
SHAPE00457,46.166904,11.245121,802
SHAPE00457,46.166695,11.244462,803
SHAPE00457,46.166576,11.244223,804
SHAPE00457,46.16631,11.243965,805
SHAPE00457,46.16615,11.243852,806
SHAPE00457,46.165844,11.243715,807
SHAPE00457,46.16568,11.243642,808
SHAPE00457,46.165184,11.243298,809
SHAPE00457,46.164925,11.243095,810
SHAPE00457,46.164833,11.243023,811
SHAPE00457,46.164345,11.242204,812
SHAPE00457,46.164158,11.241956,813
SHAPE00457,46.163654,11.241508,814
SHAPE00457,46.1631,11.241129,815
SHAPE00457,46.162884,11.240981,816
SHAPE00457,46.162884,11.240981,817
SHAPE00457,46.162815,11.240935,818
SHAPE00457,46.161972,11.240125,819
SHAPE00457,46.161762,11.239905,820
SHAPE00457,46.161335,11.239367,821
SHAPE00457,46.161175,11.23922,822
SHAPE00457,46.160973,11.23906,823
SHAPE00457,46.160606,11.238845,824
SHAPE00457,46.160522,11.238769,825
SHAPE00457,46.160442,11.238639,826
SHAPE00457,46.16039,11.238507,827
SHAPE00457,46.16034,11.238278,828
SHAPE00457,46.160267,11.23796,829
SHAPE00457,46.1602,11.237641,830
SHAPE00457,46.160175,11.237454,831
SHAPE00457,46.16019,11.237304,832
SHAPE00457,46.16024,11.237169,833
SHAPE00457,46.16043,11.236857,834
SHAPE00457,46.16053,11.236637,835
SHAPE00457,46.16057,11.236309,836
SHAPE00457,46.160545,11.235929,837
SHAPE00457,46.1605,11.235595,838
SHAPE00457,46.16042,11.234932,839
SHAPE00457,46.160355,11.2347,840
SHAPE00457,46.16025,11.234469,841
SHAPE00457,46.160217,11.234412,842
SHAPE00457,46.16019,11.234372,843
SHAPE00457,46.160004,11.234201,844
SHAPE00457,46.159492,11.233587,845
SHAPE00457,46.159275,11.233309,846
SHAPE00457,46.159256,11.233282,847
SHAPE00457,46.159054,11.233024,848
SHAPE00457,46.159054,11.233024,849
SHAPE00457,46.159004,11.232963,850
SHAPE00457,46.158684,11.232539,851
SHAPE00457,46.15851,11.23232,852
SHAPE00457,46.15823,11.232042,853
SHAPE00457,46.157448,11.231468,854
SHAPE00457,46.15715,11.231264,855
SHAPE00457,46.156063,11.230527,856
SHAPE00457,46.156082,11.230515,857
SHAPE00457,46.156082,11.230515,858
SHAPE00457,46.156063,11.230527,859
SHAPE00457,46.155754,11.230319,860
SHAPE00457,46.155273,11.229845,861
SHAPE00457,46.15496,11.229537,862
SHAPE00457,46.154457,11.228869,863
SHAPE00457,46.154346,11.228719,864
SHAPE00457,46.154068,11.228209,865
SHAPE00457,46.15369,11.227236,866
SHAPE00457,46.153576,11.227073,867
SHAPE00457,46.153484,11.226943,868
SHAPE00457,46.153004,11.226361,869
SHAPE00457,46.151432,11.224617,870
SHAPE00457,46.151226,11.224355,871
SHAPE00457,46.151054,11.224113,872
SHAPE00457,46.15104,11.224086,873
SHAPE00457,46.150852,11.223723,874
SHAPE00457,46.15084,11.2237,875
SHAPE00457,46.15049,11.222959,876
SHAPE00457,46.150352,11.222747,877
SHAPE00457,46.150352,11.222747,878
SHAPE00457,46.15033,11.222711,879
SHAPE00457,46.150208,11.22253,880
SHAPE00457,46.149918,11.222123,881
SHAPE00457,46.14985,11.222029,882
SHAPE00457,46.149708,11.221838,883
SHAPE00457,46.149536,11.221431,884
SHAPE00457,46.149197,11.220437,885
SHAPE00457,46.149094,11.220144,886
SHAPE00457,46.14896,11.21987,887
SHAPE00457,46.148804,11.21964,888
SHAPE00457,46.14862,11.219467,889
SHAPE00457,46.148464,11.219357,890
SHAPE00457,46.148224,11.219264,891
SHAPE00457,46.148075,11.219267,892
SHAPE00457,46.147907,11.2193,893
SHAPE00457,46.147736,11.21938,894
SHAPE00457,46.14733,11.219695,895
SHAPE00457,46.14716,11.219831,896
SHAPE00457,46.146866,11.2199,897
SHAPE00457,46.146347,11.219925,898
SHAPE00457,46.14616,11.21994,899
SHAPE00457,46.14599,11.219938,900
SHAPE00457,46.145927,11.219928,901
SHAPE00457,46.145893,11.219921,902
SHAPE00457,46.14573,11.219872,903
SHAPE00457,46.145462,11.219722,904
SHAPE00457,46.14503,11.219471,905
SHAPE00457,46.144657,11.219254,906
SHAPE00457,46.14458,11.219205,907
SHAPE00457,46.14458,11.219205,908
SHAPE00457,46.144184,11.218917,909
SHAPE00457,46.143913,11.218781,910
SHAPE00457,46.143906,11.218672,911
SHAPE00457,46.143906,11.218444,912
SHAPE00457,46.1439,11.21819,913
SHAPE00457,46.14395,11.217831,914
SHAPE00457,46.14396,11.21771,915
SHAPE00457,46.143948,11.217647,916
SHAPE00457,46.14422,11.21733,917
SHAPE00457,46.14447,11.216925,918
SHAPE00457,46.144676,11.216622,919
SHAPE00457,46.144817,11.216413,920
SHAPE00457,46.14549,11.215536,921
SHAPE00457,46.14608,11.214703,922
SHAPE00457,46.146645,11.213717,923
SHAPE00457,46.146976,11.212891,924
SHAPE00457,46.14735,11.211946,925
SHAPE00457,46.147762,11.210639,926
SHAPE00457,46.148117,11.209293,927
SHAPE00457,46.148277,11.208786,928
SHAPE00457,46.148468,11.208305,929
SHAPE00457,46.148552,11.208099,930
SHAPE00457,46.148735,11.207626,931
SHAPE00457,46.14881,11.207391,932
SHAPE00457,46.148846,11.207168,933
SHAPE00457,46.148922,11.206773,934
SHAPE00457,46.149002,11.206437,935
SHAPE00457,46.149075,11.206453,936
SHAPE00457,46.149143,11.2064,937
SHAPE00457,46.14917,11.206299,938
SHAPE00457,46.14916,11.206221,939
SHAPE00457,46.149124,11.206159,940
SHAPE00457,46.149075,11.206128,941
SHAPE00457,46.149017,11.206135,942
SHAPE00457,46.148975,11.205695,943
SHAPE00457,46.14863,11.204721,944
SHAPE00457,46.148262,11.204035,945
SHAPE00457,46.147667,11.203391,946
SHAPE00457,46.146015,11.201673,947
SHAPE00457,46.14539,11.200977,948
SHAPE00457,46.1448,11.200173,949
SHAPE00457,46.144,11.19916,950
SHAPE00457,46.143806,11.198973,951
SHAPE00457,46.143806,11.198973,952
SHAPE00457,46.143604,11.198782,953
SHAPE00457,46.14298,11.198241,954
SHAPE00457,46.142574,11.197838,955
SHAPE00457,46.1425,11.197716,956
SHAPE00457,46.142464,11.19753,957
SHAPE00457,46.142426,11.197078,958
SHAPE00457,46.14237,11.196862,959
SHAPE00457,46.142273,11.196671,960
SHAPE00457,46.142017,11.19636,961
SHAPE00457,46.141987,11.196332,962
SHAPE00457,46.141758,11.196107,963
SHAPE00457,46.141697,11.195983,964
SHAPE00457,46.141663,11.195868,965
SHAPE00457,46.141663,11.195819,966
SHAPE00457,46.141655,11.195673,967
SHAPE00457,46.14167,11.195598,968
SHAPE00457,46.141697,11.195518,969
SHAPE00457,46.14175,11.195425,970
SHAPE00457,46.141823,11.195404,971
SHAPE00457,46.142296,11.195465,972
SHAPE00457,46.142925,11.195622,973
SHAPE00457,46.14307,11.195605,974
SHAPE00457,46.143173,11.195434,975
SHAPE00457,46.143257,11.195186,976
SHAPE00457,46.143375,11.19509,977
SHAPE00457,46.143635,11.194973,978
SHAPE00457,46.143776,11.19487,979
SHAPE00457,46.143982,11.19476,980
SHAPE00457,46.1442,11.19466,981
SHAPE00457,46.144302,11.19466,982
SHAPE00457,46.144314,11.194332,983
SHAPE00457,46.144344,11.194029,984
SHAPE00457,46.144356,11.193988,985
SHAPE00457,46.14437,11.193939,986
SHAPE00457,46.14454,11.193716,987
SHAPE00457,46.14454,11.193716,988
SHAPE00457,46.144848,11.1933,989
SHAPE00457,46.14491,11.193135,990
SHAPE00457,46.14493,11.193044,991
SHAPE00457,46.145195,11.192213,992
SHAPE00457,46.14525,11.192083,993
SHAPE00457,46.14532,11.191948,994
SHAPE00457,46.14594,11.190923,995
SHAPE00457,46.14623,11.190445,996
SHAPE00457,46.14623,11.190445,997
SHAPE00457,46.146297,11.190333,998
SHAPE00457,46.146557,11.189903,999
SHAPE00457,46.146652,11.189793,1000
SHAPE00457,46.146732,11.189723,1001
SHAPE00457,46.146805,11.189668,1002
SHAPE00457,46.14686,11.189631,1003
SHAPE00457,46.147038,11.189518,1004
SHAPE00457,46.147224,11.189376,1005
SHAPE00457,46.147305,11.189279,1006
SHAPE00457,46.147392,11.189138,1007
SHAPE00457,46.14743,11.189047,1008
SHAPE00457,46.147484,11.188918,1009
SHAPE00457,46.14776,11.188133,1010
SHAPE00457,46.147858,11.187953,1011
SHAPE00457,46.14845,11.187385,1012
SHAPE00457,46.14845,11.187385,1013
SHAPE00457,46.147858,11.187953,1014
SHAPE00457,46.14776,11.188133,1015
SHAPE00457,46.147484,11.188918,1016
SHAPE00457,46.14743,11.189047,1017
SHAPE00457,46.147392,11.189138,1018
SHAPE00457,46.147305,11.189279,1019
SHAPE00457,46.147224,11.189376,1020
SHAPE00457,46.147038,11.189518,1021
SHAPE00457,46.14686,11.189631,1022
SHAPE00457,46.146805,11.189668,1023
SHAPE00457,46.146732,11.189723,1024
SHAPE00457,46.146652,11.189793,1025
SHAPE00457,46.146557,11.189903,1026
SHAPE00457,46.146297,11.190333,1027
SHAPE00457,46.14594,11.190923,1028
SHAPE00457,46.14532,11.191948,1029
SHAPE00457,46.14525,11.192083,1030
SHAPE00457,46.145195,11.192213,1031
SHAPE00457,46.14493,11.193044,1032
SHAPE00457,46.14491,11.193135,1033
SHAPE00457,46.144848,11.1933,1034
SHAPE00457,46.14437,11.193939,1035
SHAPE00457,46.144356,11.193988,1036
SHAPE00457,46.144344,11.194029,1037
SHAPE00457,46.144314,11.194332,1038
SHAPE00457,46.144302,11.19466,1039
SHAPE00457,46.144356,11.194749,1040
SHAPE00457,46.14436,11.194806,1041
SHAPE00457,46.14436,11.194905,1042
SHAPE00457,46.14436,11.194986,1043
SHAPE00457,46.14435,11.195103,1044
SHAPE00457,46.144314,11.195313,1045
SHAPE00457,46.144268,11.195527,1046
SHAPE00457,46.144238,11.195706,1047
SHAPE00457,46.144184,11.195858,1048
SHAPE00457,46.144154,11.195963,1049
SHAPE00457,46.14415,11.196024,1050
SHAPE00457,46.144157,11.19611,1051
SHAPE00457,46.14419,11.196224,1052
SHAPE00457,46.14424,11.196357,1053
SHAPE00457,46.144306,11.196483,1054
SHAPE00457,46.14443,11.196632,1055
SHAPE00457,46.144466,11.196713,1056
SHAPE00457,46.14447,11.196805,1057
SHAPE00457,46.14444,11.196889,1058
SHAPE00457,46.144375,11.19698,1059
SHAPE00457,46.144238,11.197101,1060
SHAPE00457,46.144073,11.197197,1061
SHAPE00457,46.14388,11.19725,1062
SHAPE00457,46.143837,11.197285,1063
SHAPE00457,46.143814,11.197327,1064
SHAPE00457,46.143806,11.197379,1065
SHAPE00457,46.143818,11.197452,1066
SHAPE00457,46.143982,11.197701,1067
SHAPE00457,46.14426,11.198084,1068
SHAPE00457,46.14453,11.198438,1069
SHAPE00457,46.14469,11.198781,1070
SHAPE00457,46.144867,11.199315,1071
SHAPE00457,46.14495,11.199727,1072
SHAPE00457,46.14511,11.200267,1073
SHAPE00457,46.145325,11.200762,1074
SHAPE00457,46.14539,11.200977,1075
SHAPE00457,46.146015,11.201673,1076
SHAPE00457,46.147667,11.203391,1077
SHAPE00457,46.148262,11.204035,1078
SHAPE00457,46.14863,11.204721,1079
SHAPE00457,46.148975,11.205695,1080
SHAPE00457,46.149017,11.206135,1081
SHAPE00457,46.148964,11.20619,1082
SHAPE00457,46.14894,11.206279,1083
SHAPE00457,46.148956,11.206371,1084
SHAPE00457,46.149002,11.206437,1085
SHAPE00457,46.148922,11.206773,1086
SHAPE00457,46.148846,11.207168,1087
SHAPE00457,46.14881,11.207391,1088
SHAPE00457,46.148735,11.207626,1089
SHAPE00457,46.148552,11.208099,1090
SHAPE00457,46.148468,11.208305,1091
SHAPE00457,46.148277,11.208786,1092
SHAPE00457,46.148117,11.209293,1093
SHAPE00457,46.147762,11.210639,1094
SHAPE00457,46.14735,11.211946,1095
SHAPE00457,46.146976,11.212891,1096
SHAPE00457,46.146645,11.213717,1097
SHAPE00457,46.14608,11.214703,1098
SHAPE00457,46.14549,11.215536,1099
SHAPE00457,46.144817,11.216413,1100
SHAPE00457,46.144676,11.216622,1101
SHAPE00457,46.14447,11.216925,1102
SHAPE00457,46.14422,11.21733,1103
SHAPE00457,46.143948,11.217647,1104
SHAPE00457,46.14396,11.21771,1105
SHAPE00457,46.14395,11.217831,1106
SHAPE00457,46.1439,11.21819,1107
SHAPE00457,46.143906,11.218444,1108
SHAPE00457,46.143906,11.218672,1109
SHAPE00457,46.143913,11.218781,1110
SHAPE00457,46.14373,11.218707,1111
SHAPE00457,46.14373,11.218707,1112
SHAPE00457,46.143574,11.218645,1113
SHAPE00457,46.14344,11.218588,1114
SHAPE00457,46.143284,11.218522,1115
SHAPE00457,46.14303,11.218389,1116
SHAPE00457,46.14288,11.218354,1117
SHAPE00457,46.141838,11.218283,1118
SHAPE00457,46.141685,11.218291,1119
SHAPE00457,46.14153,11.218318,1120
SHAPE00457,46.14075,11.218665,1121
SHAPE00457,46.14056,11.21876,1122
SHAPE00457,46.138992,11.219552,1123
SHAPE00457,46.13857,11.21973,1124
SHAPE00457,46.138184,11.219995,1125
SHAPE00457,46.13797,11.220235,1126
SHAPE00457,46.13701,11.221275,1127
SHAPE00457,46.135677,11.222642,1128
SHAPE00457,46.135323,11.223008,1129
SHAPE00457,46.134712,11.223674,1130
SHAPE00457,46.1341,11.224442,1131
SHAPE00457,46.13397,11.224618,1132
SHAPE00457,46.133835,11.22471,1133
SHAPE00457,46.13368,11.224733,1134
SHAPE00457,46.133297,11.22463,1135
SHAPE00457,46.133003,11.224495,1136
SHAPE00457,46.132854,11.224427,1137
SHAPE00457,46.131775,11.224047,1138
SHAPE00457,46.131474,11.223891,1139
SHAPE00457,46.130566,11.223143,1140
SHAPE00457,46.13037,11.22295,1141
SHAPE00457,46.13023,11.222746,1142
SHAPE00457,46.130142,11.222568,1143
SHAPE00457,46.130013,11.222279,1144
SHAPE00457,46.129913,11.221914,1145
SHAPE00457,46.12946,11.22021,1146
SHAPE00457,46.129337,11.219828,1147
SHAPE00457,46.129147,11.219517,1148
SHAPE00457,46.128906,11.219295,1149
SHAPE00457,46.12864,11.219129,1150
SHAPE00457,46.12788,11.218728,1151
SHAPE00457,46.127785,11.218657,1152
SHAPE00457,46.127205,11.218224,1153
SHAPE00457,46.126545,11.217699,1154
SHAPE00457,46.12641,11.217517,1155
SHAPE00457,46.126312,11.217293,1156
SHAPE00457,46.126217,11.216974,1157
SHAPE00457,46.12608,11.216457,1158
SHAPE00457,46.125973,11.216157,1159
SHAPE00457,46.125862,11.215921,1160
SHAPE00457,46.12575,11.215811,1161
SHAPE00457,46.12557,11.215696,1162
SHAPE00457,46.12543,11.215672,1163
SHAPE00457,46.12528,11.215699,1164
SHAPE00457,46.12511,11.21577,1165
SHAPE00457,46.12492,11.215949,1166
SHAPE00457,46.124638,11.216269,1167
SHAPE00457,46.124504,11.216431,1168
SHAPE00457,46.124336,11.216557,1169
SHAPE00457,46.123425,11.216824,1170
SHAPE00457,46.122616,11.217017,1171
SHAPE00457,46.122112,11.21712,1172
SHAPE00457,46.12194,11.217122,1173
SHAPE00457,46.121616,11.217013,1174
SHAPE00457,46.12119,11.2168,1175
SHAPE00457,46.12105,11.216731,1176
SHAPE00457,46.120472,11.216452,1177
SHAPE00457,46.12044,11.216444,1178
SHAPE00457,46.12044,11.216444,1179
SHAPE00457,46.120235,11.216392,1180
SHAPE00457,46.120182,11.216378,1181
SHAPE00457,46.120117,11.216362,1182
SHAPE00457,46.11993,11.216383,1183
SHAPE00457,46.119774,11.216438,1184
SHAPE00457,46.11975,11.216374,1185
SHAPE00457,46.119717,11.216325,1186
SHAPE00457,46.11967,11.216293,1187
SHAPE00457,46.119625,11.216285,1188
SHAPE00457,46.119576,11.216299,1189
SHAPE00457,46.119537,11.216331,1190
SHAPE00457,46.119507,11.216376,1191
SHAPE00457,46.119488,11.216434,1192
SHAPE00457,46.11948,11.216496,1193
SHAPE00457,46.119328,11.216485,1194
SHAPE00457,46.118935,11.216569,1195
SHAPE00457,46.118534,11.216581,1196
SHAPE00457,46.11832,11.216567,1197
SHAPE00457,46.118084,11.21649,1198
SHAPE00457,46.1171,11.216079,1199
SHAPE00457,46.116646,11.215901,1200
SHAPE00457,46.11643,11.215802,1201
SHAPE00457,46.11624,11.215686,1202
SHAPE00457,46.11584,11.215405,1203
SHAPE00457,46.115627,11.215257,1204
SHAPE00457,46.115414,11.215091,1205
SHAPE00457,46.115345,11.215052,1206
SHAPE00457,46.11515,11.214941,1207
SHAPE00457,46.11433,11.214709,1208
SHAPE00457,46.114147,11.214588,1209
SHAPE00457,46.113987,11.214396,1210
SHAPE00457,46.113873,11.214173,1211
SHAPE00457,46.11308,11.212211,1212
SHAPE00457,46.11283,11.21172,1213
SHAPE00457,46.112526,11.211297,1214
SHAPE00457,46.11214,11.210805,1215
SHAPE00457,46.11198,11.210605,1216
SHAPE00457,46.11182,11.210397,1217
SHAPE00457,46.11182,11.210397,1218
SHAPE00457,46.111607,11.210122,1219
SHAPE00457,46.11127,11.20972,1220
SHAPE00457,46.110878,11.209393,1221
SHAPE00457,46.109833,11.208646,1222
SHAPE00457,46.10967,11.208529,1223
SHAPE00457,46.109154,11.208145,1224
SHAPE00457,46.10895,11.207996,1225
SHAPE00457,46.108673,11.207788,1226
SHAPE00457,46.10847,11.207696,1227
SHAPE00457,46.10823,11.207661,1228
SHAPE00457,46.107914,11.20768,1229
SHAPE00457,46.10761,11.207768,1230
SHAPE00457,46.10739,11.207921,1231
SHAPE00457,46.107224,11.208084,1232
SHAPE00457,46.10688,11.208474,1233
SHAPE00457,46.10668,11.208626,1234
SHAPE00457,46.10646,11.20867,1235
SHAPE00457,46.106297,11.208632,1236
SHAPE00457,46.10615,11.208537,1237
SHAPE00457,46.10588,11.208199,1238
SHAPE00457,46.105534,11.207804,1239
SHAPE00457,46.105396,11.207697,1240
SHAPE00457,46.105244,11.207609,1241
SHAPE00457,46.10502,11.207479,1242
SHAPE00457,46.10478,11.207406,1243
SHAPE00457,46.10357,11.207114,1244
SHAPE00457,46.102486,11.20702,1245
SHAPE00457,46.101147,11.2066,1246
SHAPE00457,46.100853,11.206476,1247
SHAPE00457,46.100586,11.206413,1248
SHAPE00457,46.100056,11.206448,1249
SHAPE00457,46.099815,11.206459,1250
SHAPE00457,46.09951,11.206455,1251
SHAPE00457,46.099354,11.206484,1252
SHAPE00457,46.099197,11.206541,1253
SHAPE00457,46.09878,11.206793,1254
SHAPE00457,46.09863,11.206835,1255
SHAPE00457,46.098534,11.206821,1256
SHAPE00457,46.098442,11.206787,1257
SHAPE00457,46.098324,11.206691,1258
SHAPE00457,46.0982,11.206511,1259
SHAPE00457,46.09804,11.206201,1260
SHAPE00457,46.097973,11.20608,1261
SHAPE00457,46.09785,11.205932,1262
SHAPE00457,46.097683,11.205789,1263
SHAPE00457,46.09747,11.20572,1264
SHAPE00457,46.097324,11.205726,1265
SHAPE00457,46.097187,11.205772,1266
SHAPE00457,46.097076,11.205825,1267
SHAPE00457,46.096966,11.205924,1268
SHAPE00457,46.096897,11.205899,1269
SHAPE00457,46.096752,11.205931,1270
SHAPE00457,46.096615,11.206074,1271
SHAPE00457,46.096287,11.206389,1272
SHAPE00457,46.095985,11.206526,1273
SHAPE00457,46.094925,11.2067,1274
SHAPE00457,46.094604,11.206605,1275
SHAPE00457,46.094288,11.206431,1276
SHAPE00457,46.09396,11.206297,1277
SHAPE00457,46.093765,11.206095,1278
SHAPE00457,46.093616,11.205816,1279
SHAPE00457,46.093494,11.20546,1280
SHAPE00457,46.093563,11.204224,1281
SHAPE00457,46.093567,11.203883,1282
SHAPE00457,46.093475,11.203629,1283
SHAPE00457,46.09295,11.203017,1284
SHAPE00457,46.092804,11.202823,1285
SHAPE00457,46.092693,11.202571,1286
SHAPE00457,46.09261,11.202272,1287
SHAPE00457,46.092583,11.201944,1288
SHAPE00457,46.092667,11.200936,1289
SHAPE00457,46.092655,11.200724,1290
SHAPE00457,46.09264,11.200525,1291
SHAPE00457,46.092365,11.199257,1292
SHAPE00457,46.092373,11.198535,1293
SHAPE00457,46.092342,11.198356,1294
SHAPE00457,46.09225,11.198222,1295
SHAPE00457,46.09216,11.198195,1296
SHAPE00457,46.092094,11.198205,1297
SHAPE00457,46.092014,11.198217,1298
SHAPE00457,46.091965,11.198244,1299
SHAPE00457,46.09181,11.198327,1300
SHAPE00457,46.091717,11.198368,1301
SHAPE00457,46.091522,11.198405,1302
SHAPE00457,46.091427,11.198424,1303
SHAPE00457,46.091427,11.198424,1304
SHAPE00457,46.09119,11.198472,1305
SHAPE00457,46.091026,11.198515,1306
SHAPE00457,46.090767,11.198732,1307
SHAPE00457,46.090336,11.199142,1308
SHAPE00457,46.0902,11.199232,1309
SHAPE00457,46.09006,11.199281,1310
SHAPE00457,46.089134,11.199291,1311
SHAPE00457,46.08822,11.199286,1312
SHAPE00457,46.087917,11.199203,1313
SHAPE00457,46.087692,11.199038,1314
SHAPE00457,46.087486,11.198839,1315
SHAPE00457,46.08665,11.198038,1316
SHAPE00457,46.086514,11.197907,1317
SHAPE00457,46.086227,11.197512,1318
SHAPE00457,46.08612,11.197278,1319
SHAPE00457,46.08606,11.197021,1320
SHAPE00457,46.086037,11.19683,1321
SHAPE00457,46.086025,11.196637,1322
SHAPE00457,46.086067,11.196334,1323
SHAPE00457,46.086132,11.196115,1324
SHAPE00457,46.08662,11.194867,1325
SHAPE00457,46.086674,11.194454,1326
SHAPE00457,46.08668,11.194101,1327
SHAPE00457,46.086662,11.193645,1328
SHAPE00457,46.086678,11.193342,1329
SHAPE00457,46.086773,11.192789,1330
SHAPE00457,46.086998,11.192241,1331
SHAPE00457,46.08726,11.191739,1332
SHAPE00457,46.087353,11.191563,1333
SHAPE00457,46.087852,11.190627,1334
SHAPE00457,46.087852,11.190627,1335
SHAPE00457,46.087982,11.190381,1336
SHAPE00457,46.08811,11.190131,1337
SHAPE00457,46.08814,11.190085,1338
SHAPE00457,46.088177,11.190012,1339
SHAPE00457,46.088497,11.189384,1340
SHAPE00457,46.088547,11.189224,1341
SHAPE00457,46.088585,11.189026,1342
SHAPE00457,46.088726,11.187342,1343
SHAPE00457,46.08885,11.186371,1344
SHAPE00457,46.088837,11.186291,1345
SHAPE00457,46.08881,11.186255,1346
SHAPE00457,46.08895,11.186131,1347
SHAPE00457,46.089104,11.185966,1348
SHAPE00457,46.089153,11.185891,1349
SHAPE00457,46.089252,11.1857,1350
SHAPE00457,46.089275,11.185661,1351
SHAPE00457,46.089275,11.185661,1352
SHAPE00457,46.089252,11.1857,1353
SHAPE00457,46.089153,11.185891,1354
SHAPE00457,46.089104,11.185966,1355
SHAPE00457,46.08895,11.186131,1356
SHAPE00457,46.08881,11.186255,1357
SHAPE00457,46.088764,11.18624,1358
SHAPE00457,46.088726,11.186243,1359
SHAPE00457,46.088676,11.186255,1360
SHAPE00457,46.088596,11.186301,1361
SHAPE00457,46.08838,11.186523,1362
SHAPE00457,46.087997,11.186996,1363
SHAPE00457,46.087887,11.187134,1364
SHAPE00457,46.087757,11.187367,1365
SHAPE00457,46.08758,11.187756,1366
SHAPE00457,46.08685,11.189529,1367
SHAPE00457,46.086628,11.189987,1368
SHAPE00457,46.085552,11.191602,1369
SHAPE00457,46.085472,11.191769,1370
SHAPE00457,46.08523,11.192284,1371
SHAPE00457,46.08481,11.19326,1372
SHAPE00457,46.08412,11.194557,1373
SHAPE00457,46.083878,11.195229,1374
SHAPE00457,46.083828,11.19548,1375
SHAPE00457,46.08377,11.196056,1376
SHAPE00457,46.08377,11.196107,1377
SHAPE00457,46.08376,11.196637,1378
SHAPE00457,46.083748,11.19731,1379
SHAPE00457,46.083748,11.197358,1380
SHAPE00457,46.08371,11.197791,1381
SHAPE00457,46.083675,11.198018,1382
SHAPE00457,46.083664,11.198095,1383
SHAPE00457,46.083496,11.199006,1384
SHAPE00457,46.083492,11.199032,1385
SHAPE00457,46.083492,11.199032,1386
SHAPE00457,46.083473,11.199148,1387
SHAPE00457,46.083405,11.199525,1388
SHAPE00457,46.08332,11.19984,1389
SHAPE00457,46.083305,11.199832,1390
SHAPE00457,46.083286,11.19983,1391
SHAPE00457,46.08327,11.199835,1392
SHAPE00457,46.083252,11.199844,1393
SHAPE00457,46.08324,11.199861,1394
SHAPE00457,46.08323,11.19988,1395
SHAPE00457,46.08322,11.199905,1396
SHAPE00457,46.083218,11.199933,1397
SHAPE00457,46.083126,11.19992,1398
SHAPE00457,46.08294,11.19983,1399
SHAPE00457,46.082596,11.199635,1400
SHAPE00457,46.082546,11.199604,1401
SHAPE00457,46.08239,11.199439,1402
SHAPE00457,46.082317,11.199361,1403
SHAPE00457,46.08218,11.199128,1404
SHAPE00457,46.082123,11.199008,1405
SHAPE00457,46.082077,11.198916,1406
SHAPE00457,46.081837,11.198424,1407
SHAPE00457,46.08174,11.198215,1408
SHAPE00457,46.08169,11.198012,1409
SHAPE00457,46.081676,11.197817,1410
SHAPE00457,46.081707,11.197351,1411
SHAPE00457,46.081806,11.196966,1412
SHAPE00457,46.081894,11.19637,1413
SHAPE00457,46.081955,11.195724,1414
SHAPE00457,46.08197,11.195564,1415
SHAPE00457,46.082195,11.192871,1416
SHAPE00457,46.082275,11.191695,1417
SHAPE00457,46.082443,11.190207,1418
SHAPE00457,46.08247,11.189905,1419
SHAPE00457,46.082485,11.189584,1420
SHAPE00457,46.08249,11.189304,1421
SHAPE00457,46.08249,11.189064,1422
SHAPE00457,46.082485,11.188955,1423
SHAPE00457,46.082462,11.18851,1424
SHAPE00457,46.08242,11.188087,1425
SHAPE00457,46.08239,11.187764,1426
SHAPE00457,46.082314,11.187086,1427
SHAPE00457,46.08229,11.186514,1428
SHAPE00457,46.082317,11.186071,1429
SHAPE00457,46.08246,11.185535,1430
SHAPE00457,46.082687,11.184918,1431
SHAPE00457,46.083023,11.18403,1432
SHAPE00457,46.083187,11.183597,1433
SHAPE00457,46.083263,11.183387,1434
SHAPE00457,46.083374,11.182974,1435
SHAPE00457,46.083416,11.182534,1436
SHAPE00457,46.083397,11.181993,1437
SHAPE00457,46.08328,11.181336,1438
SHAPE00457,46.083176,11.180739,1439
SHAPE00457,46.083126,11.180036,1440
SHAPE00457,46.083107,11.178992,1441
SHAPE00457,46.083107,11.178184,1442
SHAPE00457,46.08309,11.177702,1443
SHAPE00457,46.08307,11.177375,1444
SHAPE00457,46.082966,11.176459,1445
SHAPE00457,46.081406,11.1631,1446
SHAPE00457,46.08131,11.162646,1447
SHAPE00457,46.08117,11.162161,1448
SHAPE00457,46.081024,11.161762,1449
SHAPE00457,46.080822,11.161262,1450
SHAPE00457,46.080536,11.160671,1451
SHAPE00457,46.080193,11.160018,1452
SHAPE00457,46.079926,11.159546,1453
SHAPE00457,46.079777,11.159308,1454
SHAPE00457,46.07918,11.158525,1455
SHAPE00457,46.079018,11.158257,1456
SHAPE00457,46.078896,11.157972,1457
SHAPE00457,46.07841,11.15668,1458
SHAPE00457,46.078022,11.15554,1459
SHAPE00457,46.077805,11.154761,1460
SHAPE00457,46.07771,11.154423,1461
SHAPE00457,46.077652,11.154182,1462
SHAPE00457,46.07761,11.153974,1463
SHAPE00457,46.0776,11.15378,1464
SHAPE00457,46.07761,11.153629,1465
SHAPE00457,46.07762,11.153503,1466
SHAPE00457,46.07769,11.15321,1467
SHAPE00457,46.077713,11.152947,1468
SHAPE00457,46.077705,11.15279,1469
SHAPE00457,46.077667,11.152608,1470
SHAPE00457,46.077606,11.152444,1471
SHAPE00457,46.077515,11.152287,1472
SHAPE00457,46.077415,11.152181,1473
SHAPE00457,46.077274,11.152089,1474
SHAPE00457,46.076683,11.151881,1475
SHAPE00457,46.07618,11.151572,1476
SHAPE00457,46.075752,11.151112,1477
SHAPE00457,46.075623,11.15092,1478
SHAPE00457,46.075596,11.150845,1479
SHAPE00457,46.075554,11.150775,1480
SHAPE00457,46.075512,11.150723,1481
SHAPE00457,46.075447,11.150681,1482
SHAPE00457,46.0754,11.150668,1483
SHAPE00457,46.07537,11.150666,1484
SHAPE00457,46.07535,11.150668,1485
SHAPE00457,46.075207,11.150528,1486
SHAPE00457,46.0749,11.150044,1487
SHAPE00457,46.074795,11.14994,1488
SHAPE00457,46.074673,11.149872,1489
SHAPE00457,46.074524,11.149862,1490
SHAPE00457,46.074306,11.149939,1491
SHAPE00457,46.07396,11.150218,1492
SHAPE00457,46.073906,11.150262,1493
SHAPE00457,46.073906,11.150262,1494
SHAPE00457,46.073856,11.150304,1495
SHAPE00457,46.073826,11.15034,1496
SHAPE00457,46.073513,11.150623,1497
SHAPE00457,46.073452,11.150666,1498
SHAPE00457,46.073383,11.150679,1499
SHAPE00457,46.073307,11.150666,1500
SHAPE00457,46.073227,11.150636,1501
SHAPE00457,46.072983,11.150453,1502
SHAPE00457,46.072624,11.150158,1503
SHAPE00457,46.072544,11.150058,1504
SHAPE00457,46.072464,11.149935,1505
SHAPE00457,46.072094,11.149261,1506
SHAPE00457,46.07164,11.14844,1507
SHAPE00457,46.071514,11.148231,1508
SHAPE00457,46.071472,11.148108,1509
SHAPE00457,46.071445,11.147997,1510
SHAPE00457,46.071457,11.147453,1511
SHAPE00457,46.07142,11.14687,1512
SHAPE00457,46.07132,11.145803,1513
SHAPE00457,46.0713,11.14563,1514
SHAPE00457,46.071274,11.145498,1515
SHAPE00457,46.07121,11.145386,1516
SHAPE00457,46.071114,11.145259,1517
SHAPE00457,46.070683,11.144699,1518
SHAPE00457,46.070644,11.14458,1519
SHAPE00457,46.070667,11.144428,1520
SHAPE00457,46.07087,11.143708,1521
SHAPE00457,46.070923,11.143491,1522
SHAPE00457,46.07095,11.14336,1523
SHAPE00457,46.07095,11.143231,1524
SHAPE00457,46.070915,11.143104,1525
SHAPE00457,46.070885,11.142986,1526
SHAPE00457,46.07064,11.14249,1527
SHAPE00457,46.07043,11.141983,1528
SHAPE00457,46.070377,11.141834,1529
SHAPE00457,46.07034,11.141683,1530
SHAPE00457,46.070328,11.141567,1531
SHAPE00457,46.070328,11.141459,1532
SHAPE00457,46.07032,11.141326,1533
SHAPE00457,46.07029,11.140772,1534
SHAPE00457,46.07027,11.140556,1535
SHAPE00457,46.070255,11.140423,1536
SHAPE00457,46.070232,11.140307,1537
SHAPE00457,46.07018,11.140064,1538
SHAPE00457,46.07014,11.139934,1539
SHAPE00457,46.070107,11.139854,1540
SHAPE00457,46.070095,11.139832,1541
SHAPE00457,46.070114,11.139801,1542
SHAPE00457,46.070126,11.139764,1543
SHAPE00457,46.070137,11.139725,1544
SHAPE00457,46.070137,11.139684,1545
SHAPE00457,46.070133,11.139643,1546
SHAPE00457,46.07012,11.139604,1547
SHAPE00457,46.070107,11.139568,1548
SHAPE00457,46.070087,11.139539,1549
SHAPE00457,46.070065,11.139516,1550
SHAPE00457,46.070038,11.1395,1551
SHAPE00457,46.07001,11.139492,1552
SHAPE00457,46.06998,11.139493,1553
SHAPE00457,46.069954,11.139502,1554
SHAPE00457,46.06994,11.139473,1555
SHAPE00457,46.069904,11.1394,1556
SHAPE00457,46.06982,11.139293,1557
SHAPE00457,46.06958,11.139059,1558
SHAPE00457,46.069492,11.138956,1559
SHAPE00457,46.06945,11.13889,1560
SHAPE00457,46.069412,11.138814,1561
SHAPE00457,46.06937,11.138707,1562
SHAPE00457,46.069336,11.138596,1563
SHAPE00457,46.06931,11.138487,1564
SHAPE00457,46.06928,11.138354,1565
SHAPE00457,46.06926,11.138222,1566
SHAPE00457,46.069252,11.138093,1567
SHAPE00457,46.06926,11.137988,1568
SHAPE00457,46.069283,11.137895,1569
SHAPE00457,46.06933,11.137778,1570
SHAPE00457,46.069366,11.137715,1571
SHAPE00457,46.069405,11.137668,1572
SHAPE00457,46.069504,11.137597,1573
SHAPE00457,46.06955,11.137572,1574
SHAPE00457,46.06976,11.137497,1575
SHAPE00457,46.0699,11.137434,1576
SHAPE00457,46.069954,11.137401,1577
SHAPE00457,46.07,11.137355,1578
SHAPE00457,46.07003,11.137314,1579
SHAPE00457,46.070057,11.137268,1580
SHAPE00457,46.070072,11.137229,1581
SHAPE00457,46.070087,11.137189,1582
SHAPE00457,46.0701,11.137126,1583
SHAPE00457,46.070107,11.137059,1584
SHAPE00457,46.070107,11.136999,1585
SHAPE00457,46.070103,11.136944,1586
SHAPE00457,46.070095,11.136889,1587
SHAPE00457,46.07008,11.136845,1588
SHAPE00457,46.070065,11.136802,1589
SHAPE00457,46.07005,11.136767,1590
SHAPE00457,46.07003,11.136737,1591
SHAPE00457,46.07001,11.136709,1592
SHAPE00457,46.069996,11.136687,1593
SHAPE00457,46.069977,11.136667,1594
SHAPE00457,46.069954,11.136648,1595
SHAPE00457,46.06993,11.136633,1596
SHAPE00457,46.069878,11.136607,1597
SHAPE00457,46.069183,11.136453,1598
SHAPE00457,46.069187,11.136407,1599
SHAPE00457,46.06919,11.136321,1600
SHAPE00457,46.06919,11.136321,1601
SHAPE00457,46.069187,11.136407,1602
SHAPE00457,46.069183,11.136453,1603
SHAPE00457,46.069176,11.136451,1604
SHAPE00457,46.069115,11.136438,1605
SHAPE00457,46.069008,11.136416,1606
SHAPE00457,46.068813,11.136375,1607
SHAPE00457,46.068665,11.136345,1608
SHAPE00457,46.068104,11.136235,1609
SHAPE00457,46.06797,11.136216,1610
SHAPE00457,46.06775,11.136215,1611
SHAPE00457,46.067398,11.136266,1612
SHAPE00457,46.066833,11.136331,1613
SHAPE00457,46.066658,11.136356,1614
SHAPE00457,46.066578,11.136359,1615
SHAPE00457,46.066517,11.136337,1616
SHAPE00457,46.06641,11.13629,1617
SHAPE00457,46.06634,11.136185,1618
SHAPE00457,46.066257,11.136037,1619
SHAPE00457,46.066124,11.135824,1620
SHAPE00457,46.066025,11.135639,1621
SHAPE00457,46.065987,11.135551,1622
SHAPE00457,46.065956,11.135453,1623
SHAPE00457,46.065807,11.134718,1624
SHAPE00457,46.065773,11.134454,1625
SHAPE00457,46.065777,11.134287,1626
SHAPE00457,46.065784,11.134163,1627
SHAPE00457,46.06582,11.133886,1628
SHAPE00457,46.065853,11.133751,1629
SHAPE00457,46.06589,11.133684,1630
SHAPE00457,46.065952,11.133623,1631
SHAPE00457,46.066193,11.133495,1632
SHAPE00457,46.066246,11.133463,1633
SHAPE00457,46.066303,11.133401,1634
SHAPE00457,46.066364,11.133279,1635
SHAPE00457,46.06641,11.133091,1636
SHAPE00457,46.066418,11.132989,1637
SHAPE00457,46.066418,11.132881,1638
SHAPE00457,46.066406,11.132743,1639
SHAPE00457,46.066387,11.132429,1640
SHAPE00457,46.066387,11.132306,1641
SHAPE00457,46.066418,11.132128,1642
SHAPE00457,46.066544,11.131834,1643
SHAPE00457,46.066605,11.131645,1644
SHAPE00457,46.066723,11.131361,1645
SHAPE00457,46.06692,11.130895,1646
SHAPE00457,46.067055,11.13058,1647
SHAPE00457,46.06717,11.130403,1648
SHAPE00457,46.06763,11.129753,1649
SHAPE00457,46.06769,11.129688,1650
SHAPE00457,46.067764,11.12961,1651
SHAPE00457,46.06792,11.12946,1652
SHAPE00457,46.0682,11.129304,1653
SHAPE00457,46.068653,11.129066,1654
SHAPE00457,46.06896,11.128897,1655
SHAPE00457,46.069275,11.128736,1656
SHAPE00457,46.06961,11.128553,1657
SHAPE00457,46.06965,11.128522,1658
SHAPE00457,46.0697,11.128485,1659
SHAPE00457,46.069733,11.128446,1660
SHAPE00457,46.069763,11.128394,1661
SHAPE00457,46.069786,11.128338,1662
SHAPE00457,46.0698,11.128267,1663
SHAPE00457,46.069813,11.12818,1664
SHAPE00457,46.06982,11.128085,1665
SHAPE00457,46.06983,11.127917,1666
SHAPE00457,46.069798,11.127899,1667
SHAPE00457,46.069527,11.127773,1668
SHAPE00457,46.069668,11.127936,1669
SHAPE00457,46.069733,11.128078,1670
SHAPE00457,46.069744,11.128256,1671
SHAPE00457,46.069733,11.128323,1672
SHAPE00457,46.069733,11.128323,1673
SHAPE00457,46.069717,11.128394,1674
SHAPE00457,46.06965,11.128522,1675
SHAPE00457,46.0697,11.128485,1676
SHAPE00457,46.069733,11.128446,1677
SHAPE00457,46.069763,11.128394,1678
SHAPE00457,46.069786,11.128338,1679
SHAPE00457,46.0698,11.128267,1680
SHAPE00457,46.069813,11.12818,1681
SHAPE00457,46.06982,11.128085,1682
SHAPE00457,46.06983,11.127917,1683
SHAPE00457,46.069798,11.127899,1684
SHAPE00457,46.069527,11.127773,1685
SHAPE00457,46.069164,11.127656,1686
SHAPE00457,46.069046,11.1276,1687
SHAPE00457,46.06903,11.127593,1688
SHAPE00457,46.069057,11.127509,1689
SHAPE00457,46.069084,11.127435,1690
SHAPE00457,46.06911,11.127371,1691
SHAPE00457,46.06917,11.12732,1692
SHAPE00457,46.069233,11.127326,1693
SHAPE00457,46.06937,11.127388,1694
SHAPE00457,46.069424,11.127398,1695
SHAPE00457,46.069458,11.127392,1696
SHAPE00457,46.069572,11.127302,1697
SHAPE00457,46.06963,11.127284,1698
SHAPE00457,46.069668,11.127285,1699
SHAPE00457,46.069805,11.127316,1700
SHAPE00457,46.06992,11.127329,1701
SHAPE00457,46.06998,11.127309,1702
SHAPE00457,46.070065,11.127234,1703
SHAPE00457,46.070248,11.127061,1704
SHAPE00457,46.070534,11.126796,1705
SHAPE00457,46.07059,11.126752,1706
SHAPE00457,46.070904,11.126624,1707
SHAPE00457,46.071148,11.126475,1708
SHAPE00457,46.071636,11.126153,1709
SHAPE00457,46.071804,11.126022,1710
SHAPE00457,46.071922,11.125931,1711
SHAPE00457,46.071953,11.125902,1712
SHAPE00457,46.071983,11.125863,1713
SHAPE00457,46.07201,11.125799,1714
SHAPE00457,46.072025,11.125746,1715
SHAPE00457,46.072044,11.125662,1716
SHAPE00457,46.072124,11.1252,1717
SHAPE00457,46.07213,11.125175,1718
SHAPE00457,46.072132,11.125168,1719
SHAPE00457,46.072144,11.12508,1720
SHAPE00457,46.07218,11.124915,1721
SHAPE00457,46.07223,11.1248,1722
SHAPE00457,46.072277,11.12467,1723
SHAPE00457,46.072453,11.124124,1724
SHAPE00457,46.072502,11.123969,1725
SHAPE00457,46.07255,11.123805,1726
SHAPE00457,46.072582,11.123718,1727
SHAPE00457,46.07274,11.123216,1728
SHAPE00457,46.073025,11.122311,1729
SHAPE00457,46.07305,11.122234,1730
SHAPE00457,46.073074,11.122164,1731
SHAPE00457,46.073097,11.122097,1732
SHAPE00457,46.073235,11.121681,1733
SHAPE00457,46.073257,11.121611,1734
SHAPE00457,46.07341,11.121161,1735
SHAPE00457,46.073498,11.120897,1736
SHAPE00457,46.073494,11.120835,1737
SHAPE00457,46.073475,11.12076,1738
SHAPE00457,46.073444,11.120714,1739
SHAPE00457,46.073395,11.120672,1740
SHAPE00457,46.072792,11.120269,1741
SHAPE00457,46.07276,11.120244,1742
SHAPE00457,46.07269,11.120191,1743
SHAPE00457,46.072582,11.120125,1744
SHAPE00457,46.072582,11.120125,1745
SHAPE00457,46.072475,11.120068,1746
SHAPE00457,46.07237,11.120052,1747
SHAPE00457,46.072235,11.120033,1748
SHAPE00457,46.07195,11.119844,1749
SHAPE00457,46.071877,11.119789,1750
SHAPE00457,46.071507,11.119497,1751
SHAPE00457,46.071457,11.119494,1752
SHAPE00457,46.07112,11.119544,1753
SHAPE00457,46.07101,11.119562,1754
SHAPE00457,46.07065,11.119629,1755
SHAPE00457,46.070553,11.119548,1756
SHAPE00457,46.070503,11.119469,1757
SHAPE00457,46.070457,11.119332,1758
SHAPE00457,46.070248,11.118614,1759
SHAPE00459,45.76649,11.740937,1
SHAPE00459,45.766575,11.740923,2
SHAPE00459,45.766636,11.740912,3
SHAPE00459,45.76664,11.740973,4
SHAPE00459,45.766663,11.741031,5
SHAPE00459,45.76669,11.74106,6
SHAPE00459,45.766716,11.741073,7
SHAPE00459,45.766747,11.741074,8
SHAPE00459,45.76678,11.741066,9
SHAPE00459,45.766884,11.741036,10
SHAPE00459,45.767406,11.740891,11
SHAPE00459,45.767647,11.740846,12
SHAPE00459,45.76783,11.740825,13
SHAPE00459,45.767887,11.740825,14
SHAPE00459,45.768623,11.740718,15
SHAPE00459,45.76864,11.740714,16
SHAPE00459,45.768692,11.740698,17
SHAPE00459,45.76875,11.740684,18
SHAPE00459,45.76949,11.740616,19
SHAPE00459,45.769512,11.740613,20
SHAPE00459,45.76965,11.740606,21
SHAPE00459,45.76976,11.740606,22
SHAPE00459,45.76998,11.740606,23
SHAPE00459,45.77065,11.740821,24
SHAPE00459,45.770813,11.740854,25
SHAPE00459,45.770954,11.740883,26
SHAPE00459,45.77104,11.740886,27
SHAPE00459,45.771046,11.740684,28
SHAPE00459,45.771072,11.740465,29
SHAPE00459,45.771084,11.740373,30
SHAPE00459,45.771095,11.740304,31
SHAPE00459,45.771122,11.740153,32
SHAPE00459,45.771133,11.7401,33
SHAPE00459,45.771156,11.739985,34
SHAPE00459,45.77118,11.739909,35
SHAPE00459,45.77159,11.740128,36
SHAPE00459,45.77203,11.740302,37
SHAPE00459,45.772297,11.740379,38
SHAPE00459,45.77278,11.740456,39
SHAPE00459,45.77279,11.740458,40
SHAPE00459,45.77315,11.740499,41
SHAPE00459,45.773518,11.740563,42
SHAPE00459,45.773746,11.740669,43
SHAPE00459,45.774094,11.740944,44
SHAPE00459,45.77437,11.741064,45
SHAPE00459,45.774525,11.741105,46
SHAPE00459,45.7753,11.741168,47
SHAPE00459,45.775345,11.741179,48
SHAPE00459,45.775414,11.7412,49
SHAPE00459,45.775513,11.741278,50
SHAPE00459,45.776005,11.74174,51
SHAPE00459,45.776073,11.741792,52
SHAPE00459,45.776318,11.74198,53
SHAPE00459,45.776527,11.742053,54
SHAPE00459,45.776608,11.742081,55
SHAPE00459,45.777214,11.742126,56
SHAPE00459,45.77745,11.742148,57
SHAPE00459,45.777683,11.742131,58
SHAPE00459,45.777973,11.742076,59
SHAPE00459,45.77821,11.741977,60
SHAPE00459,45.778484,11.741831,61
SHAPE00459,45.778828,11.741637,62
SHAPE00459,45.779022,11.741551,63
SHAPE00459,45.779076,11.741528,64
SHAPE00459,45.77945,11.741363,65
SHAPE00459,45.77969,11.741251,66
SHAPE00459,45.78195,11.740209,67
SHAPE00459,45.782303,11.740005,68
SHAPE00459,45.782597,11.739789,69
SHAPE00459,45.7827,11.739714,70
SHAPE00459,45.783314,11.739146,71
SHAPE00459,45.78347,11.738969,72
SHAPE00459,45.78395,11.738415,73
SHAPE00459,45.78402,11.738314,74
SHAPE00459,45.78407,11.738255,75
SHAPE00459,45.7842,11.738094,76
SHAPE00459,45.78466,11.73755,77
SHAPE00459,45.78515,11.736954,78
SHAPE00459,45.785366,11.736691,79
SHAPE00459,45.785698,11.736279,80
SHAPE00459,45.78583,11.736112,81
SHAPE00459,45.78616,11.735704,82
SHAPE00459,45.78689,11.734794,83
SHAPE00459,45.78746,11.734041,84
SHAPE00459,45.787712,11.73371,85
SHAPE00459,45.787785,11.733616,86
SHAPE00459,45.78798,11.733294,87
SHAPE00459,45.788086,11.733095,88
SHAPE00459,45.78832,11.7327,89
SHAPE00459,45.788734,11.731986,90
SHAPE00459,45.78891,11.731642,91
SHAPE00459,45.788963,11.731556,92
SHAPE00459,45.789032,11.731486,93
SHAPE00459,45.789093,11.731455,94
SHAPE00459,45.789127,11.73146,95
SHAPE00459,45.789158,11.73145,96
SHAPE00459,45.78919,11.731426,97
SHAPE00459,45.789207,11.731398,98
SHAPE00459,45.789223,11.731362,99
SHAPE00459,45.78923,11.731323,100
SHAPE00459,45.78923,11.731277,101
SHAPE00459,45.78922,11.731234,102
SHAPE00459,45.78923,11.731139,103
SHAPE00459,45.789257,11.731058,104
SHAPE00459,45.789585,11.73047,105
SHAPE00459,45.789738,11.730176,106
SHAPE00459,45.789776,11.730102,107
SHAPE00459,45.78987,11.729911,108
SHAPE00459,45.790054,11.729533,109
SHAPE00459,45.790302,11.728952,110
SHAPE00459,45.790348,11.728845,111
SHAPE00459,45.79098,11.727353,112
SHAPE00459,45.791096,11.727074,113
SHAPE00459,45.791477,11.726227,114
SHAPE00459,45.791607,11.725962,115
SHAPE00459,45.791706,11.725777,116
SHAPE00459,45.791794,11.7256,117
SHAPE00459,45.792118,11.725202,118
SHAPE00459,45.79228,11.724997,119
SHAPE00459,45.79259,11.724604,120
SHAPE00459,45.792755,11.724379,121
SHAPE00459,45.792908,11.724196,122
SHAPE00459,45.79298,11.72412,123
SHAPE00459,45.793045,11.724052,124
SHAPE00459,45.79313,11.723977,125
SHAPE00459,45.793198,11.723902,126
SHAPE00459,45.793373,11.723754,127
SHAPE00459,45.79353,11.723635,128
SHAPE00459,45.793938,11.723402,129
SHAPE00459,45.79409,11.723325,130
SHAPE00459,45.794933,11.722939,131
SHAPE00459,45.795673,11.722581,132
SHAPE00459,45.796497,11.722155,133
SHAPE00459,45.79705,11.721883,134
SHAPE00459,45.7971,11.721858,135
SHAPE00459,45.797203,11.721804,136
SHAPE00459,45.79736,11.721725,137
SHAPE00459,45.797737,11.721539,138
SHAPE00459,45.799263,11.72077,139
SHAPE00459,45.80192,11.719422,140
SHAPE00459,45.80227,11.719254,141
SHAPE00459,45.802456,11.71916,142
SHAPE00459,45.803093,11.71884,143
SHAPE00459,45.803295,11.718738,144
SHAPE00459,45.8034,11.718688,145
SHAPE00459,45.803528,11.718623,146
SHAPE00459,45.80414,11.718344,147
SHAPE00459,45.80429,11.718271,148
SHAPE00459,45.804382,11.718248,149
SHAPE00459,45.804485,11.718225,150
SHAPE00459,45.804577,11.718209,151
SHAPE00459,45.804775,11.718205,152
SHAPE00459,45.804928,11.718204,153
SHAPE00459,45.80517,11.718189,154
SHAPE00459,45.805378,11.718184,155
SHAPE00459,45.805626,11.718167,156
SHAPE00459,45.805927,11.718148,157
SHAPE00459,45.806328,11.718127,158
SHAPE00459,45.806576,11.718168,159
SHAPE00459,45.80701,11.71822,160
SHAPE00459,45.80728,11.718214,161
SHAPE00459,45.807594,11.718192,162
SHAPE00459,45.807957,11.718129,163
SHAPE00459,45.808144,11.718097,164
SHAPE00459,45.808247,11.71809,165
SHAPE00459,45.808315,11.718099,166
SHAPE00459,45.808678,11.718266,167
SHAPE00459,45.809475,11.71889,168
SHAPE00459,45.810062,11.719238,169
SHAPE00459,45.810726,11.719533,170
SHAPE00459,45.811054,11.719643,171
SHAPE00459,45.81179,11.719673,172
SHAPE00459,45.812443,11.71955,173
SHAPE00459,45.812798,11.719405,174
SHAPE00459,45.81333,11.719189,175
SHAPE00459,45.813454,11.719154,176
SHAPE00459,45.813675,11.71909,177
SHAPE00459,45.813847,11.719039,178
SHAPE00459,45.813877,11.719021,179
SHAPE00459,45.813877,11.719021,180
SHAPE00459,45.81417,11.718842,181
SHAPE00459,45.81444,11.718679,182
SHAPE00459,45.81482,11.718479,183
SHAPE00459,45.814877,11.718449,184
SHAPE00459,45.814915,11.71843,185
SHAPE00459,45.815437,11.718122,186
SHAPE00459,45.815727,11.71794,187
SHAPE00459,45.816055,11.717701,188
SHAPE00459,45.81638,11.717416,189
SHAPE00459,45.816658,11.717113,190
SHAPE00459,45.817146,11.716589,191
SHAPE00459,45.817635,11.716036,192
SHAPE00459,45.817944,11.715701,193
SHAPE00459,45.818264,11.715258,194
SHAPE00459,45.818436,11.715084,195
SHAPE00459,45.818817,11.714699,196
SHAPE00459,45.81992,11.713543,197
SHAPE00459,45.820602,11.712878,198
SHAPE00459,45.82196,11.711605,199
SHAPE00459,45.822872,11.710751,200
SHAPE00459,45.823486,11.71015,201
SHAPE00459,45.82377,11.709816,202
SHAPE00459,45.824055,11.7094,203
SHAPE00459,45.824303,11.708969,204
SHAPE00459,45.82464,11.708323,205
SHAPE00459,45.82478,11.708055,206
SHAPE00459,45.82479,11.708035,207
SHAPE00459,45.824936,11.707781,208
SHAPE00459,45.82529,11.70717,209
SHAPE00459,45.825314,11.707127,210
SHAPE00459,45.82541,11.706963,211
SHAPE00459,45.82569,11.706501,212
SHAPE00459,45.82593,11.706129,213
SHAPE00459,45.82623,11.705809,214
SHAPE00459,45.826614,11.705496,215
SHAPE00459,45.827106,11.70515,216
SHAPE00459,45.827194,11.705087,217
SHAPE00459,45.828022,11.704423,218
SHAPE00459,45.829136,11.703547,219
SHAPE00459,45.830814,11.70218,220
SHAPE00459,45.83116,11.701783,221
SHAPE00459,45.831482,11.701358,222
SHAPE00459,45.831757,11.700883,223
SHAPE00459,45.831997,11.700365,224
SHAPE00459,45.8323,11.699493,225
SHAPE00459,45.83241,11.699153,226
SHAPE00459,45.832703,11.698269,227
SHAPE00459,45.83288,11.697849,228
SHAPE00459,45.83309,11.697459,229
SHAPE00459,45.83639,11.693361,230
SHAPE00459,45.836563,11.693144,231
SHAPE00459,45.837048,11.692542,232
SHAPE00459,45.837864,11.691464,233
SHAPE00459,45.83814,11.690994,234
SHAPE00459,45.838345,11.690628,235
SHAPE00459,45.838394,11.690533,236
SHAPE00459,45.838394,11.690533,237
SHAPE00459,45.83852,11.6903,238
SHAPE00459,45.838943,11.689459,239
SHAPE00459,45.838997,11.689354,240
SHAPE00459,45.839134,11.68907,241
SHAPE00459,45.83915,11.689041,242
SHAPE00459,45.839912,11.687591,243
SHAPE00459,45.83997,11.687475,244
SHAPE00459,45.84008,11.687276,245
SHAPE00459,45.84044,11.686604,246
SHAPE00459,45.84062,11.686268,247
SHAPE00459,45.841095,11.685292,248
SHAPE00459,45.841293,11.684809,249
SHAPE00459,45.84147,11.684307,250
SHAPE00459,45.84228,11.681334,251
SHAPE00459,45.842434,11.680792,252
SHAPE00459,45.84269,11.680049,253
SHAPE00459,45.842873,11.679621,254
SHAPE00459,45.843513,11.678233,255
SHAPE00459,45.84425,11.676625,256
SHAPE00459,45.844463,11.676081,257
SHAPE00459,45.8447,11.675566,258
SHAPE00459,45.844906,11.675248,259
SHAPE00459,45.84533,11.674738,260
SHAPE00459,45.84565,11.67436,261
SHAPE00459,45.846027,11.673953,262
SHAPE00459,45.84618,11.673699,263
SHAPE00459,45.846275,11.673383,264
SHAPE00459,45.84633,11.673162,265
SHAPE00459,45.846394,11.672925,266
SHAPE00459,45.846497,11.672692,267
SHAPE00459,45.8466,11.672503,268
SHAPE00459,45.846706,11.672326,269
SHAPE00459,45.84694,11.672049,270
SHAPE00459,45.847378,11.671659,271
SHAPE00459,45.848053,11.670979,272
SHAPE00459,45.848537,11.670481,273
SHAPE00459,45.848778,11.670229,274
SHAPE00459,45.849014,11.670018,275
SHAPE00459,45.850704,11.668866,276
SHAPE00459,45.851307,11.668502,277
SHAPE00459,45.85184,11.66813,278
SHAPE00459,45.85215,11.667812,279
SHAPE00459,45.852436,11.667515,280
SHAPE00459,45.852703,11.667188,281
SHAPE00459,45.85295,11.666862,282
SHAPE00459,45.85312,11.666604,283
SHAPE00459,45.8533,11.666335,284
SHAPE00459,45.853325,11.666296,285
SHAPE00459,45.85364,11.665808,286
SHAPE00459,45.85394,11.665479,287
SHAPE00459,45.854267,11.665182,288
SHAPE00459,45.855183,11.664446,289
SHAPE00459,45.855755,11.664044,290
SHAPE00459,45.856037,11.663768,291
SHAPE00459,45.85661,11.662986,292
SHAPE00459,45.85694,11.662473,293
SHAPE00459,45.857212,11.662088,294
SHAPE00459,45.857384,11.661877,295
SHAPE00459,45.857822,11.661506,296
SHAPE00459,45.85788,11.661458,297
SHAPE00459,45.85809,11.661271,298
SHAPE00459,45.858154,11.661225,299
SHAPE00459,45.858208,11.661183,300
SHAPE00459,45.858307,11.661109,301
SHAPE00459,45.85851,11.660975,302
SHAPE00459,45.858746,11.660845,303
SHAPE00459,45.859043,11.66078,304
SHAPE00459,45.85929,11.660746,305
SHAPE00459,45.859802,11.660912,306
SHAPE00459,45.86,11.660908,307
SHAPE00459,45.86,11.660908,308
SHAPE00459,45.860394,11.660899,309
SHAPE00459,45.860733,11.660741,310
SHAPE00459,45.86125,11.660821,311
SHAPE00459,45.862648,11.661329,312
SHAPE00459,45.86304,11.661511,313
SHAPE00459,45.86359,11.661847,314
SHAPE00459,45.864033,11.662203,315
SHAPE00459,45.86459,11.662703,316
SHAPE00459,45.864914,11.663096,317
SHAPE00459,45.865177,11.663529,318
SHAPE00459,45.865673,11.664397,319
SHAPE00459,45.866127,11.665123,320
SHAPE00459,45.866222,11.665238,321
SHAPE00459,45.867313,11.666507,322
SHAPE00459,45.868313,11.667927,323
SHAPE00459,45.871773,11.672794,324
SHAPE00459,45.871952,11.673142,325
SHAPE00459,45.872017,11.673287,326
SHAPE00459,45.872078,11.673434,327
SHAPE00459,45.872147,11.673627,328
SHAPE00459,45.87222,11.673834,329
SHAPE00459,45.87228,11.674074,330
SHAPE00459,45.872337,11.674359,331
SHAPE00459,45.872402,11.674656,332
SHAPE00459,45.872528,11.675035,333
SHAPE00459,45.872635,11.675273,334
SHAPE00459,45.87267,11.675351,335
SHAPE00459,45.873077,11.676031,336
SHAPE00459,45.874355,11.677181,337
SHAPE00459,45.875313,11.677649,338
SHAPE00459,45.8763,11.678194,339
SHAPE00459,45.87689,11.678653,340
SHAPE00459,45.877216,11.678949,341
SHAPE00459,45.877537,11.679196,342
SHAPE00459,45.877586,11.679238,343
SHAPE00459,45.877903,11.679506,344
SHAPE00459,45.878105,11.679634,345
SHAPE00459,45.8786,11.679843,346
SHAPE00459,45.879047,11.679937,347
SHAPE00459,45.879467,11.680027,348
SHAPE00459,45.879578,11.680059,349
SHAPE00459,45.87965,11.680083,350
SHAPE00459,45.88053,11.680447,351
SHAPE00459,45.880993,11.680722,352
SHAPE00459,45.88141,11.681025,353
SHAPE00459,45.881992,11.681592,354
SHAPE00459,45.88213,11.681733,355
SHAPE00459,45.882915,11.682551,356
SHAPE00459,45.883835,11.683556,357
SHAPE00459,45.884827,11.684599,358
SHAPE00459,45.88585,11.685675,359
SHAPE00459,45.887886,11.687682,360
SHAPE00459,45.88899,11.688819,361
SHAPE00459,45.890034,11.689921,362
SHAPE00459,45.890503,11.690295,363
SHAPE00459,45.890896,11.690576,364
SHAPE00459,45.89117,11.690777,365
SHAPE00459,45.891544,11.691049,366
SHAPE00459,45.892086,11.691375,367
SHAPE00459,45.89248,11.691542,368
SHAPE00459,45.893253,11.691724,369
SHAPE00459,45.893326,11.691737,370
SHAPE00459,45.893475,11.691786,371
SHAPE00459,45.89369,11.691841,372
SHAPE00459,45.893917,11.691874,373
SHAPE00459,45.894222,11.691872,374
SHAPE00459,45.89443,11.691842,375
SHAPE00459,45.89455,11.691777,376
SHAPE00459,45.89471,11.691699,377
SHAPE00459,45.895416,11.691225,378
SHAPE00459,45.895638,11.691178,379
SHAPE00459,45.896027,11.691261,380
SHAPE00459,45.89632,11.69133,381
SHAPE00459,45.897144,11.691524,382
SHAPE00459,45.897575,11.691604,383
SHAPE00459,45.89777,11.691675,384
SHAPE00459,45.89802,11.691878,385
SHAPE00459,45.89837,11.692309,386
SHAPE00459,45.898426,11.692397,387
SHAPE00459,45.898617,11.692703,388
SHAPE00459,45.898975,11.693661,389
SHAPE00459,45.898975,11.693661,390
SHAPE00459,45.89899,11.693697,391
SHAPE00459,45.899017,11.693769,392
SHAPE00459,45.89925,11.694398,393
SHAPE00459,45.89931,11.694564,394
SHAPE00459,45.899452,11.695129,395
SHAPE00459,45.899517,11.695492,396
SHAPE00459,45.89962,11.696006,397
SHAPE00459,45.89982,11.696813,398
SHAPE00459,45.90002,11.697822,399
SHAPE00459,45.900215,11.698705,400
SHAPE00459,45.90035,11.699362,401
SHAPE00459,45.90088,11.701615,402
SHAPE00459,45.90142,11.70378,403
SHAPE00459,45.901676,11.704874,404
SHAPE00459,45.90182,11.705956,405
SHAPE00459,45.902187,11.708097,406
SHAPE00459,45.902363,11.709342,407
SHAPE00459,45.902523,11.711117,408
SHAPE00459,45.902718,11.712421,409
SHAPE00459,45.90296,11.713458,410
SHAPE00459,45.903248,11.714114,411
SHAPE00459,45.90378,11.71494,412
SHAPE00459,45.904877,11.716666,413
SHAPE00459,45.906822,11.719632,414
SHAPE00459,45.908485,11.722232,415
SHAPE00459,45.909077,11.722936,416
SHAPE00459,45.909603,11.723393,417
SHAPE00459,45.91042,11.723917,418
SHAPE00459,45.91229,11.724921,419
SHAPE00459,45.91366,11.725657,420
SHAPE00459,45.914135,11.72591,421
SHAPE00459,45.914364,11.726115,422
SHAPE00459,45.91471,11.726336,423
SHAPE00459,45.91487,11.72648,424
SHAPE00459,45.915268,11.726862,425
SHAPE00459,45.915592,11.72724,426
SHAPE00459,45.915638,11.727303,427
SHAPE00459,45.915684,11.727384,428
SHAPE00459,45.91572,11.727459,429
SHAPE00459,45.91575,11.727568,430
SHAPE00459,45.91574,11.7276,431
SHAPE00459,45.91573,11.727635,432
SHAPE00459,45.9154,11.728866,433
SHAPE00459,45.915382,11.728988,434
SHAPE00459,45.915382,11.72909,435
SHAPE00459,45.915413,11.729215,436
SHAPE00459,45.91549,11.72929,437
SHAPE00459,45.91563,11.729355,438
SHAPE00459,45.91607,11.729535,439
SHAPE00459,45.916218,11.729623,440
SHAPE00459,45.91633,11.729709,441
SHAPE00459,45.9164,11.72979,442
SHAPE00459,45.91652,11.729954,443
SHAPE00459,45.91659,11.730051,444
SHAPE00459,45.916653,11.730127,445
SHAPE00459,45.916733,11.730196,446
SHAPE00459,45.9168,11.730244,447
SHAPE00459,45.91693,11.730291,448
SHAPE00459,45.91702,11.730326,449
SHAPE00459,45.91729,11.730357,450
SHAPE00459,45.91741,11.730371,451
SHAPE00459,45.91792,11.730302,452
SHAPE00459,45.918102,11.730271,453
SHAPE00459,45.9188,11.730154,454
SHAPE00459,45.91938,11.730035,455
SHAPE00459,45.919697,11.729963,456
SHAPE00459,45.919697,11.729963,457
SHAPE00459,45.920242,11.729838,458
SHAPE00459,45.92047,11.729796,459
SHAPE00459,45.920708,11.729751,460
SHAPE00459,45.921085,11.729667,461
SHAPE00459,45.921658,11.729531,462
SHAPE00459,45.921684,11.729527,463
SHAPE00459,45.92212,11.729458,464
SHAPE00459,45.922825,11.729381,465
SHAPE00459,45.923344,11.729346,466
SHAPE00459,45.92416,11.729252,467
SHAPE00459,45.925053,11.729175,468
SHAPE00459,45.925198,11.729162,469
SHAPE00459,45.925297,11.729149,470
SHAPE00459,45.925518,11.729166,471
SHAPE00459,45.925793,11.729243,472
SHAPE00459,45.925987,11.729321,473
SHAPE00459,45.92687,11.729691,474
SHAPE00459,45.927303,11.729784,475
SHAPE00459,45.927612,11.729853,476
SHAPE00459,45.927994,11.729959,477
SHAPE00459,45.9281,11.72999,478
SHAPE00459,45.92844,11.730127,479
SHAPE00459,45.928688,11.730222,480
SHAPE00459,45.928913,11.730359,481
SHAPE00459,45.929127,11.730488,482
SHAPE00459,45.929375,11.73072,483
SHAPE00459,45.92954,11.730891,484
SHAPE00459,45.929672,11.731057,485
SHAPE00459,45.92969,11.73108,486
SHAPE00459,45.92979,11.731277,487
SHAPE00459,45.92987,11.731458,488
SHAPE00459,45.929935,11.731647,489
SHAPE00459,45.930004,11.731921,490
SHAPE00459,45.930054,11.732179,491
SHAPE00459,45.930096,11.73229,492
SHAPE00459,45.930172,11.732368,493
SHAPE00459,45.930252,11.732385,494
SHAPE00459,45.930378,11.732393,495
SHAPE00459,45.930626,11.732402,496
SHAPE00459,45.931118,11.73241,497
SHAPE00459,45.931416,11.732426,498
SHAPE00459,45.931488,11.732371,499
SHAPE00459,45.931534,11.732288,500
SHAPE00459,45.931595,11.731893,501
SHAPE00459,45.931644,11.731487,502
SHAPE00459,45.931732,11.730694,503
SHAPE00459,45.93178,11.730289,504
SHAPE00459,45.931786,11.73016,505
SHAPE00459,45.931778,11.730062,506
SHAPE00459,45.931744,11.729903,507
SHAPE00459,45.931686,11.729725,508
SHAPE00459,45.931583,11.729334,509
SHAPE00459,45.93156,11.729119,510
SHAPE00459,45.93157,11.728898,511
SHAPE00459,45.931572,11.728788,512
SHAPE00459,45.931614,11.72841,513
SHAPE00459,45.931637,11.72822,514
SHAPE00459,45.93167,11.728038,515
SHAPE00459,45.931717,11.727891,516
SHAPE00459,45.93174,11.727802,517
SHAPE00459,45.93178,11.727789,518
SHAPE00459,45.932312,11.727448,519
SHAPE00459,45.932335,11.727427,520
SHAPE00459,45.932495,11.727283,521
SHAPE00459,45.933056,11.726787,522
SHAPE00459,45.93345,11.726419,523
SHAPE00459,45.933598,11.726251,524
SHAPE00459,45.933884,11.726079,525
SHAPE00459,45.934128,11.725968,526
SHAPE00459,45.934814,11.725696,527
SHAPE00459,45.93634,11.725296,528
SHAPE00459,45.936974,11.725169,529
SHAPE00459,45.937252,11.725162,530
SHAPE00459,45.937325,11.725165,531
SHAPE00459,45.93812,11.725221,532
SHAPE00459,45.938457,11.725252,533
SHAPE00459,45.938663,11.725271,534
SHAPE00459,45.940643,11.725436,535
SHAPE00459,45.941082,11.725583,536
SHAPE00459,45.943855,11.726785,537
SHAPE00459,45.94429,11.72687,538
SHAPE00459,45.94478,11.726827,539
SHAPE00459,45.946625,11.726457,540
SHAPE00459,45.947636,11.726049,541
SHAPE00459,45.948006,11.725873,542
SHAPE00459,45.948097,11.725829,543
SHAPE00459,45.948475,11.725592,544
SHAPE00459,45.94947,11.724963,545
SHAPE00459,45.950397,11.724454,546
SHAPE00459,45.951305,11.723922,547
SHAPE00459,45.9515,11.723788,548
SHAPE00459,45.951633,11.723667,549
SHAPE00459,45.95175,11.723535,550
SHAPE00459,45.951874,11.723359,551
SHAPE00459,45.952065,11.723019,552
SHAPE00459,45.952633,11.722174,553
SHAPE00459,45.953106,11.721457,554
SHAPE00459,45.953182,11.721363,555
SHAPE00459,45.95324,11.721323,556
SHAPE00459,45.95334,11.721277,557
SHAPE00459,45.95341,11.721263,558
SHAPE00459,45.95348,11.721261,559
SHAPE00459,45.95362,11.721275,560
SHAPE00459,45.953766,11.721326,561
SHAPE00459,45.95384,11.721352,562
SHAPE00459,45.953796,11.721123,563
SHAPE00459,45.953777,11.720944,564
SHAPE00459,45.953766,11.720751,565
SHAPE00459,45.953766,11.720664,566
SHAPE00459,45.95377,11.720571,567
SHAPE00459,45.953777,11.720505,568
SHAPE00459,45.953815,11.720366,569
SHAPE00459,45.953876,11.720184,570
SHAPE00459,45.954117,11.719557,571
SHAPE00459,45.95428,11.719116,572
SHAPE00459,45.95432,11.718948,573
SHAPE00459,45.95435,11.718737,574
SHAPE00459,45.954388,11.718266,575
SHAPE00459,45.954453,11.717855,576
SHAPE00459,45.954502,11.717398,577
SHAPE00459,45.95457,11.716338,578
SHAPE00459,45.954617,11.715792,579
SHAPE00459,45.954742,11.714965,580
SHAPE00459,45.954845,11.714468,581
SHAPE00459,45.955013,11.713964,582
SHAPE00459,45.955185,11.713611,583
SHAPE00459,45.955482,11.713098,584
SHAPE00459,45.955795,11.712643,585
SHAPE00459,45.956112,11.712202,586
SHAPE00459,45.956326,11.711902,587
SHAPE00459,45.956528,11.711654,588
SHAPE00459,45.957832,11.71042,589
SHAPE00459,45.958645,11.709667,590
SHAPE00459,45.959442,11.708957,591
SHAPE00459,45.95969,11.708735,592
SHAPE00459,45.95985,11.70863,593
SHAPE00459,45.960304,11.708422,594
SHAPE00459,45.96062,11.708343,595
SHAPE00459,45.96086,11.708232,596
SHAPE00459,45.960987,11.708172,597
SHAPE00459,45.96124,11.707978,598
SHAPE00459,45.961475,11.707598,599
SHAPE00459,45.961662,11.707243,600
SHAPE00459,45.961784,11.707104,601
SHAPE00459,45.961857,11.70702,602
SHAPE00459,45.961952,11.706954,603
SHAPE00459,45.96207,11.706925,604
SHAPE00459,45.962227,11.70693,605
SHAPE00459,45.96233,11.706959,606
SHAPE00459,45.96235,11.706965,607
SHAPE00459,45.962456,11.707054,608
SHAPE00459,45.96256,11.70717,609
SHAPE00459,45.962635,11.707266,610
SHAPE00459,45.962685,11.707362,611
SHAPE00459,45.962795,11.707699,612
SHAPE00459,45.96293,11.708114,613
SHAPE00459,45.96299,11.708306,614
SHAPE00459,45.962997,11.708337,615
SHAPE00459,45.963024,11.70845,616
SHAPE00459,45.963028,11.708508,617
SHAPE00459,45.96321,11.708457,618
SHAPE00459,45.9634,11.708369,619
SHAPE00459,45.96354,11.708294,620
SHAPE00459,45.963642,11.708225,621
SHAPE00459,45.963757,11.708131,622
SHAPE00459,45.9639,11.707976,623
SHAPE00459,45.964073,11.707757,624
SHAPE00459,45.964157,11.707623,625
SHAPE00459,45.96426,11.707438,626
SHAPE00459,45.964375,11.707186,627
SHAPE00459,45.96448,11.706868,628
SHAPE00459,45.96497,11.704816,629
SHAPE00459,45.96537,11.70311,630
SHAPE00459,45.96548,11.702566,631
SHAPE00459,45.965492,11.702519,632
SHAPE00459,45.965492,11.702519,633
SHAPE00459,45.965595,11.702028,634
SHAPE00459,45.96563,11.701963,635
SHAPE00459,45.965683,11.701828,636
SHAPE00459,45.965714,11.701741,637
SHAPE00459,45.965736,11.701733,638
SHAPE00459,45.96576,11.701715,639
SHAPE00459,45.96577,11.70169,640
SHAPE00459,45.965782,11.701657,641
SHAPE00459,45.965782,11.701623,642
SHAPE00459,45.965775,11.701591,643
SHAPE00459,45.965763,11.701477,644
SHAPE00459,45.965763,11.701372,645
SHAPE00459,45.965805,11.700644,646
SHAPE00459,45.965843,11.699747,647
SHAPE00459,45.965904,11.699146,648
SHAPE00459,45.96603,11.698412,649
SHAPE00459,45.966187,11.697829,650
SHAPE00459,45.966503,11.697322,651
SHAPE00459,45.966965,11.696642,652
SHAPE00459,45.96796,11.695041,653
SHAPE00459,45.96927,11.692471,654
SHAPE00459,45.96964,11.691719,655
SHAPE00459,45.970276,11.690844,656
SHAPE00459,45.97069,11.689847,657
SHAPE00459,45.97118,11.688571,658
SHAPE00459,45.971355,11.68795,659
SHAPE00459,45.97154,11.687482,660
SHAPE00459,45.97188,11.686822,661
SHAPE00459,45.971985,11.686617,662
SHAPE00459,45.972164,11.686389,663
SHAPE00459,45.97237,11.686148,664
SHAPE00459,45.972664,11.685819,665
SHAPE00459,45.972973,11.685567,666
SHAPE00459,45.97337,11.68538,667
SHAPE00459,45.974133,11.685241,668
SHAPE00459,45.9744,11.685129,669
SHAPE00459,45.974686,11.684871,670
SHAPE00459,45.974854,11.684681,671
SHAPE00459,45.974907,11.68445,672
SHAPE00459,45.974915,11.684134,673
SHAPE00459,45.97499,11.683601,674
SHAPE00459,45.975185,11.683237,675
SHAPE00459,45.97524,11.683171,676
SHAPE00459,45.975903,11.682335,677
SHAPE00459,45.976444,11.681667,678
SHAPE00459,45.97647,11.681634,679
SHAPE00459,45.976578,11.681511,680
SHAPE00459,45.976692,11.681444,681
SHAPE00459,45.976803,11.681365,682
SHAPE00459,45.97696,11.681314,683
SHAPE00459,45.977257,11.681247,684
SHAPE00459,45.9773,11.681237,685
SHAPE00459,45.977375,11.681218,686
SHAPE00459,45.977474,11.681196,687
SHAPE00459,45.97757,11.681163,688
SHAPE00459,45.977627,11.681132,689
SHAPE00459,45.977657,11.681107,690
SHAPE00459,45.97774,11.681032,691
SHAPE00459,45.977814,11.680949,692
SHAPE00459,45.978355,11.680345,693
SHAPE00459,45.978546,11.680138,694
SHAPE00459,45.97873,11.679941,695
SHAPE00459,45.978813,11.679821,696
SHAPE00459,45.97904,11.679524,697
SHAPE00459,45.9791,11.679432,698
SHAPE00459,45.97918,11.679311,699
SHAPE00459,45.979404,11.678963,700
SHAPE00459,45.97973,11.678514,701
SHAPE00459,45.979797,11.678413,702
SHAPE00459,45.979862,11.678345,703
SHAPE00459,45.98003,11.678199,704
SHAPE00459,45.980156,11.678099,705
SHAPE00459,45.98057,11.67782,706
SHAPE00459,45.980625,11.677795,707
SHAPE00459,45.98092,11.677677,708
SHAPE00459,45.98125,11.677518,709
SHAPE00459,45.981632,11.677378,710
SHAPE00459,45.982197,11.677158,711
SHAPE00459,45.983154,11.676742,712
SHAPE00459,45.983555,11.676559,713
SHAPE00459,45.983944,11.676351,714
SHAPE00459,45.984154,11.676226,715
SHAPE00459,45.98446,11.67601,716
SHAPE00459,45.98484,11.67574,717
SHAPE00459,45.98512,11.675533,718
SHAPE00459,45.985218,11.675444,719
SHAPE00459,45.98523,11.675436,720
SHAPE00459,45.98548,11.675198,721
SHAPE00459,45.985683,11.675002,722
SHAPE00459,45.985867,11.674919,723
SHAPE00459,45.98635,11.674728,724
SHAPE00459,45.986744,11.674478,725
SHAPE00459,45.986843,11.674419,726
SHAPE00459,45.98701,11.674329,727
SHAPE00459,45.987446,11.674115,728
SHAPE00459,45.98761,11.674018,729
SHAPE00459,45.9879,11.673862,730
SHAPE00459,45.988007,11.673797,731
SHAPE00459,45.98805,11.673773,732
SHAPE00459,45.988457,11.673528,733
SHAPE00459,45.989025,11.673147,734
SHAPE00459,45.98943,11.672813,735
SHAPE00459,45.989475,11.672785,736
SHAPE00459,45.989582,11.672718,737
SHAPE00459,45.98973,11.672618,738
SHAPE00459,45.990158,11.672425,739
SHAPE00459,45.99055,11.672252,740
SHAPE00459,45.99079,11.672106,741
SHAPE00459,45.99094,11.671999,742
SHAPE00459,45.99104,11.671913,743
SHAPE00459,45.99108,11.671868,744
SHAPE00459,45.991135,11.671804,745
SHAPE00459,45.991184,11.671712,746
SHAPE00459,45.991184,11.671712,747
SHAPE00459,45.9913,11.671509,748
SHAPE00459,45.991505,11.671138,749
SHAPE00459,45.99176,11.670802,750
SHAPE00459,45.99181,11.670743,751
SHAPE00459,45.991837,11.670681,752
SHAPE00459,45.991886,11.670708,753
SHAPE00459,45.99193,11.67069,754
SHAPE00459,45.991993,11.670658,755
SHAPE00459,45.992035,11.67059,756
SHAPE00459,45.992096,11.670591,757
SHAPE00459,45.992207,11.670563,758
SHAPE00459,45.992565,11.670508,759
SHAPE00459,45.99275,11.67051,760
SHAPE00459,45.99276,11.67051,761
SHAPE00459,45.99305,11.670509,762
SHAPE00459,45.99311,11.670508,763
SHAPE00459,45.993217,11.670506,764
SHAPE00459,45.99326,11.670504,765
SHAPE00459,45.993355,11.670457,766
SHAPE00459,45.993565,11.670346,767
SHAPE00459,45.99375,11.670211,768
SHAPE00459,45.99383,11.670155,769
SHAPE00459,45.994026,11.669986,770
SHAPE00459,45.994137,11.669888,771
SHAPE00459,45.99427,11.669809,772
SHAPE00459,45.994415,11.669762,773
SHAPE00459,45.994656,11.669716,774
SHAPE00459,45.99489,11.669689,775
SHAPE00459,45.995056,11.669669,776
SHAPE00459,45.995274,11.6696,777
SHAPE00459,45.995384,11.669552,778
SHAPE00459,45.995518,11.669471,779
SHAPE00459,45.995544,11.669449,780
SHAPE00459,45.995884,11.669184,781
SHAPE00459,45.996098,11.669008,782
SHAPE00459,45.996212,11.668943,783
SHAPE00459,45.996284,11.668909,784
SHAPE00459,45.9964,11.668876,785
SHAPE00459,45.996548,11.668864,786
SHAPE00459,45.997013,11.668921,787
SHAPE00459,45.997284,11.668943,788
SHAPE00459,45.99745,11.668913,789
SHAPE00459,45.997543,11.668887,790
SHAPE00459,45.997627,11.668835,791
SHAPE00459,45.997784,11.668717,792
SHAPE00459,45.99796,11.668594,793
SHAPE00459,45.99828,11.668274,794
SHAPE00459,45.99861,11.667893,795
SHAPE00459,45.99883,11.667661,796
SHAPE00459,45.99898,11.667539,797
SHAPE00459,45.99917,11.667454,798
SHAPE00459,45.999317,11.667407,799
SHAPE00459,45.99937,11.667381,800
SHAPE00459,45.99949,11.667325,801
SHAPE00459,45.999588,11.667258,802
SHAPE00459,45.999725,11.667133,803
SHAPE00459,45.99986,11.666988,804
SHAPE00459,45.999874,11.66697,805
SHAPE00459,45.99988,11.66696,806
SHAPE00459,46.00028,11.666376,807
SHAPE00459,46.000454,11.666115,808
SHAPE00459,46.00055,11.66596,809
SHAPE00459,46.000717,11.66569,810
SHAPE00459,46.000916,11.665364,811
SHAPE00459,46.001106,11.66502,812
SHAPE00459,46.001183,11.664886,813
SHAPE00459,46.001534,11.664297,814
SHAPE00459,46.001575,11.664233,815
SHAPE00459,46.0016,11.664201,816
SHAPE00459,46.00172,11.66402,817
SHAPE00459,46.001915,11.663774,818
SHAPE00459,46.002277,11.663401,819
SHAPE00459,46.002346,11.663312,820
SHAPE00459,46.002373,11.663274,821
SHAPE00459,46.00241,11.663227,822
SHAPE00459,46.002544,11.66299,823
SHAPE00459,46.002945,11.662238,824
SHAPE00459,46.002983,11.662143,825
SHAPE00459,46.00315,11.661754,826
SHAPE00459,46.003273,11.661449,827
SHAPE00459,46.0033,11.661394,828
SHAPE00459,46.003456,11.661105,829
SHAPE00459,46.003605,11.660851,830
SHAPE00459,46.003704,11.660716,831
SHAPE00459,46.00382,11.660556,832
SHAPE00459,46.00399,11.660419,833
SHAPE00459,46.004013,11.6604,834
SHAPE00459,46.0042,11.660252,835
SHAPE00459,46.00424,11.660223,836
SHAPE00459,46.0044,11.66004,837
SHAPE00459,46.00442,11.66001,838
SHAPE00459,46.004528,11.659886,839
SHAPE00459,46.00457,11.659838,840
SHAPE00459,46.004597,11.659785,841
SHAPE00459,46.00472,11.659559,842
SHAPE00459,46.004738,11.659512,843
SHAPE00459,46.00489,11.659121,844
SHAPE00459,46.004993,11.658826,845
SHAPE00459,46.005337,11.657919,846
SHAPE00459,46.00567,11.657051,847
SHAPE00459,46.005978,11.656226,848
SHAPE00459,46.006054,11.656075,849
SHAPE00459,46.006153,11.65595,850
SHAPE00459,46.006363,11.65575,851
SHAPE00459,46.00652,11.655605,852
SHAPE00459,46.00663,11.655499,853
SHAPE00459,46.007042,11.655112,854
SHAPE00459,46.007164,11.655004,855
SHAPE00459,46.00739,11.654788,856
SHAPE00459,46.00767,11.65452,857
SHAPE00459,46.007935,11.654284,858
SHAPE00459,46.00806,11.654177,859
SHAPE00459,46.00819,11.654094,860
SHAPE00459,46.008274,11.65405,861
SHAPE00459,46.008385,11.654009,862
SHAPE00459,46.008503,11.653978,863
SHAPE00459,46.00867,11.653946,864
SHAPE00459,46.008846,11.653904,865
SHAPE00459,46.009296,11.653797,866
SHAPE00459,46.009556,11.653726,867
SHAPE00459,46.009747,11.653631,868
SHAPE00459,46.009926,11.653524,869
SHAPE00459,46.010067,11.653419,870
SHAPE00459,46.010212,11.653277,871
SHAPE00459,46.010864,11.652541,872
SHAPE00459,46.010967,11.652429,873
SHAPE00459,46.01116,11.65221,874
SHAPE00459,46.011253,11.652102,875
SHAPE00459,46.01134,11.65204,876
SHAPE00459,46.011444,11.651967,877
SHAPE00459,46.01156,11.65191,878
SHAPE00459,46.011776,11.65182,879
SHAPE00459,46.012188,11.651646,880
SHAPE00459,46.01234,11.651576,881
SHAPE00459,46.01246,11.651482,882
SHAPE00459,46.012573,11.651355,883
SHAPE00459,46.012672,11.651175,884
SHAPE00459,46.01274,11.650984,885
SHAPE00459,46.012764,11.650868,886
SHAPE00459,46.01278,11.650776,887
SHAPE00459,46.0128,11.650618,888
SHAPE00459,46.0128,11.650409,889
SHAPE00459,46.012806,11.650229,890
SHAPE00459,46.012833,11.65004,891
SHAPE00459,46.01288,11.649875,892
SHAPE00459,46.01293,11.649735,893
SHAPE00459,46.01306,11.649564,894
SHAPE00459,46.013172,11.649443,895
SHAPE00459,46.013332,11.649293,896
SHAPE00459,46.013763,11.648923,897
SHAPE00459,46.01391,11.648789,898
SHAPE00459,46.01403,11.648663,899
SHAPE00459,46.014114,11.648535,900
SHAPE00459,46.014168,11.648438,901
SHAPE00459,46.01422,11.648305,902
SHAPE00459,46.014256,11.648188,903
SHAPE00459,46.01437,11.647663,904
SHAPE00459,46.014473,11.647092,905
SHAPE00459,46.014534,11.646772,906
SHAPE00459,46.01458,11.646584,907
SHAPE00459,46.014637,11.646418,908
SHAPE00459,46.014713,11.646244,909
SHAPE00459,46.014797,11.646074,910
SHAPE00459,46.01487,11.645948,911
SHAPE00459,46.014957,11.645782,912
SHAPE00459,46.015026,11.645639,913
SHAPE00459,46.015064,11.645548,914
SHAPE00459,46.015125,11.64539,915
SHAPE00459,46.015316,11.6448,916
SHAPE00459,46.01553,11.644159,917
SHAPE00459,46.015568,11.644019,918
SHAPE00459,46.015594,11.643876,919
SHAPE00459,46.01561,11.643746,920
SHAPE00459,46.015617,11.643631,921
SHAPE00459,46.015617,11.643502,922
SHAPE00459,46.01561,11.64322,923
SHAPE00459,46.01551,11.641675,924
SHAPE00459,46.015457,11.640871,925
SHAPE00459,46.015408,11.640071,926
SHAPE00459,46.015366,11.639265,927
SHAPE00459,46.015366,11.639241,928
SHAPE00459,46.01536,11.639171,929
SHAPE00459,46.01535,11.639006,930
SHAPE00459,46.01531,11.638341,931
SHAPE00459,46.01529,11.638004,932
SHAPE00459,46.015224,11.637008,933
SHAPE00459,46.01522,11.636976,934
SHAPE00459,46.015194,11.636632,935
SHAPE00459,46.01519,11.63658,936
SHAPE00459,46.01515,11.635933,937
SHAPE00459,46.015102,11.635228,938
SHAPE00459,46.015102,11.635228,939
SHAPE00459,46.01508,11.634892,940
SHAPE00459,46.01506,11.634453,941
SHAPE00459,46.015038,11.634042,942
SHAPE00459,46.01503,11.633926,943
SHAPE00459,46.014996,11.633384,944
SHAPE00459,46.014988,11.633252,945
SHAPE00459,46.01498,11.633067,946
SHAPE00459,46.015003,11.632913,947
SHAPE00459,46.015045,11.632755,948
SHAPE00459,46.015034,11.632698,949
SHAPE00459,46.01502,11.632639,950
SHAPE00459,46.015045,11.632621,951
SHAPE00459,46.015068,11.632592,952
SHAPE00459,46.015087,11.632555,953
SHAPE00459,46.015095,11.632513,954
SHAPE00459,46.0151,11.632468,955
SHAPE00459,46.01508,11.632401,956
SHAPE00459,46.015045,11.632352,957
SHAPE00459,46.015015,11.632334,958
SHAPE00459,46.01498,11.63233,959
SHAPE00459,46.014935,11.632351,960
SHAPE00459,46.014896,11.632399,961
SHAPE00459,46.014885,11.632439,962
SHAPE00459,46.014877,11.632482,963
SHAPE00459,46.01488,11.632525,964
SHAPE00459,46.01483,11.632552,965
SHAPE00459,46.01481,11.632562,966
SHAPE00459,46.014717,11.632582,967
SHAPE00459,46.014614,11.632586,968
SHAPE00459,46.014492,11.632556,969
SHAPE00459,46.0144,11.632536,970
SHAPE00459,46.014286,11.632495,971
SHAPE00459,46.0142,11.632461,972
SHAPE00459,46.01408,11.632413,973
SHAPE00459,46.013718,11.632233,974
SHAPE00459,46.01343,11.632051,975
SHAPE00459,46.013348,11.631993,976
SHAPE00459,46.01329,11.631952,977
SHAPE00459,46.013252,11.631926,978
SHAPE00459,46.01315,11.631837,979
SHAPE00459,46.01307,11.631726,980
SHAPE00459,46.01301,11.63164,981
SHAPE00459,46.012955,11.631542,982
SHAPE00459,46.012928,11.631481,983
SHAPE00459,46.01291,11.631421,984
SHAPE00459,46.01287,11.63131,985
SHAPE00459,46.012867,11.631279,986
SHAPE00459,46.01286,11.631238,987
SHAPE00459,46.012844,11.631202,988
SHAPE00459,46.012825,11.631169,989
SHAPE00459,46.012802,11.631144,990
SHAPE00459,46.012775,11.631126,991
SHAPE00459,46.012745,11.631117,992
SHAPE00459,46.01272,11.631116,993
SHAPE00459,46.01269,11.631085,994
SHAPE00459,46.01268,11.63106,995
SHAPE00459,46.012657,11.631015,996
SHAPE00459,46.01265,11.630979,997
SHAPE00459,46.012638,11.630915,998
SHAPE00459,46.012627,11.630639,999
SHAPE00459,46.012638,11.630273,1000
SHAPE00459,46.01277,11.629345,1001
SHAPE00459,46.012817,11.628775,1002
SHAPE00459,46.015068,11.615178,1003
SHAPE00459,46.01533,11.614139,1004
SHAPE00459,46.01562,11.613233,1005
SHAPE00459,46.015713,11.612995,1006
SHAPE00459,46.01592,11.61249,1007
SHAPE00459,46.01601,11.612297,1008
SHAPE00459,46.016426,11.611584,1009
SHAPE00459,46.01677,11.611057,1010
SHAPE00459,46.017483,11.610059,1011
SHAPE00459,46.018314,11.60903,1012
SHAPE00459,46.018745,11.608508,1013
SHAPE00459,46.019127,11.607985,1014
SHAPE00459,46.019386,11.607553,1015
SHAPE00459,46.019672,11.606712,1016
SHAPE00459,46.02012,11.605066,1017
SHAPE00459,46.02056,11.603489,1018
SHAPE00459,46.02106,11.60148,1019
SHAPE00459,46.021267,11.600769,1020
SHAPE00459,46.021507,11.600011,1021
SHAPE00459,46.021717,11.59936,1022
SHAPE00459,46.022236,11.597803,1023
SHAPE00459,46.023064,11.595269,1024
SHAPE00459,46.023365,11.594467,1025
SHAPE00459,46.023735,11.593609,1026
SHAPE00459,46.026466,11.588447,1027
SHAPE00459,46.02695,11.587543,1028
SHAPE00459,46.02752,11.586479,1029
SHAPE00459,46.02798,11.585614,1030
SHAPE00459,46.028896,11.583922,1031
SHAPE00459,46.029617,11.582448,1032
SHAPE00459,46.0299,11.581774,1033
SHAPE00459,46.030132,11.581065,1034
SHAPE00459,46.03034,11.580429,1035
SHAPE00459,46.030518,11.579762,1036
SHAPE00459,46.031475,11.57595,1037
SHAPE00459,46.03203,11.573725,1038
SHAPE00459,46.033092,11.569495,1039
SHAPE00459,46.03353,11.567783,1040
SHAPE00459,46.033966,11.566157,1041
SHAPE00459,46.03407,11.565803,1042
SHAPE00459,46.034363,11.564992,1043
SHAPE00459,46.034634,11.564281,1044
SHAPE00459,46.034847,11.563734,1045
SHAPE00459,46.035053,11.563223,1046
SHAPE00459,46.03512,11.563046,1047
SHAPE00459,46.036087,11.560628,1048
SHAPE00459,46.03686,11.558566,1049
SHAPE00459,46.03703,11.558137,1050
SHAPE00459,46.03786,11.555996,1051
SHAPE00459,46.037888,11.555932,1052
SHAPE00459,46.03881,11.553679,1053
SHAPE00459,46.03976,11.551186,1054
SHAPE00459,46.040016,11.550542,1055
SHAPE00459,46.040443,11.549476,1056
SHAPE00459,46.040825,11.548553,1057
SHAPE00459,46.043617,11.541515,1058
SHAPE00459,46.045006,11.538027,1059
SHAPE00459,46.046345,11.534548,1060
SHAPE00459,46.04676,11.533545,1061
SHAPE00459,46.047085,11.532718,1062
SHAPE00459,46.047604,11.531404,1063
SHAPE00459,46.04777,11.530927,1064
SHAPE00459,46.04795,11.530292,1065
SHAPE00459,46.04812,11.529716,1066
SHAPE00459,46.048252,11.529118,1067
SHAPE00459,46.04878,11.526797,1068
SHAPE00459,46.048897,11.526279,1069
SHAPE00459,46.049053,11.525576,1070
SHAPE00459,46.049355,11.524177,1071
SHAPE00459,46.04977,11.522279,1072
SHAPE00459,46.049812,11.522077,1073
SHAPE00459,46.05013,11.52063,1074
SHAPE00459,46.05035,11.51963,1075
SHAPE00459,46.050404,11.519396,1076
SHAPE00459,46.05088,11.517328,1077
SHAPE00459,46.051243,11.515723,1078
SHAPE00459,46.051388,11.51512,1079
SHAPE00459,46.051476,11.514732,1080
SHAPE00459,46.051476,11.514732,1081
SHAPE00459,46.051506,11.514597,1082
SHAPE00459,46.05156,11.514321,1083
SHAPE00459,46.051613,11.514094,1084
SHAPE00459,46.051655,11.513902,1085
SHAPE00459,46.05186,11.512957,1086
SHAPE00459,46.05201,11.512305,1087
SHAPE00459,46.05206,11.512005,1088
SHAPE00459,46.052097,11.511791,1089
SHAPE00459,46.0521,11.511747,1090
SHAPE00459,46.052177,11.511274,1091
SHAPE00459,46.05223,11.510732,1092
SHAPE00459,46.05223,11.510504,1093
SHAPE00459,46.05223,11.510305,1094
SHAPE00459,46.05222,11.510123,1095
SHAPE00459,46.0522,11.509976,1096
SHAPE00459,46.05212,11.509624,1097
SHAPE00459,46.051834,11.50831,1098
SHAPE00459,46.05169,11.507639,1099
SHAPE00459,46.051632,11.507369,1100
SHAPE00459,46.051323,11.505861,1101
SHAPE00459,46.050735,11.502726,1102
SHAPE00459,46.050625,11.502159,1103
SHAPE00459,46.050583,11.501851,1104
SHAPE00459,46.05048,11.500916,1105
SHAPE00459,46.05046,11.500082,1106
SHAPE00459,46.050488,11.499125,1107
SHAPE00459,46.050602,11.497617,1108
SHAPE00459,46.050686,11.49656,1109
SHAPE00459,46.050797,11.496177,1110
SHAPE00459,46.050865,11.495434,1111
SHAPE00459,46.050903,11.495132,1112
SHAPE00459,46.051006,11.494765,1113
SHAPE00459,46.05111,11.49441,1114
SHAPE00459,46.05122,11.493996,1115
SHAPE00459,46.051273,11.493711,1116
SHAPE00459,46.051434,11.493742,1117
SHAPE00459,46.051502,11.493766,1118
SHAPE00459,46.051537,11.493787,1119
SHAPE00459,46.051605,11.493827,1120
SHAPE00459,46.051647,11.493862,1121
SHAPE00459,46.051754,11.494024,1122
SHAPE00459,46.05179,11.494098,1123
SHAPE00459,46.051826,11.494183,1124
SHAPE00459,46.05185,11.494249,1125
SHAPE00459,46.051857,11.494284,1126
SHAPE00459,46.05188,11.494327,1127
SHAPE00459,46.051914,11.494349,1128
SHAPE00459,46.051952,11.494348,1129
SHAPE00459,46.051975,11.494333,1130
SHAPE00459,46.052002,11.49429,1131
SHAPE00459,46.052013,11.494232,1132
SHAPE00459,46.052002,11.494175,1133
SHAPE00459,46.05198,11.494143,1134
SHAPE00459,46.05198,11.494031,1135
SHAPE00459,46.05197,11.493827,1136
SHAPE00459,46.05198,11.493762,1137
SHAPE00459,46.052,11.493547,1138
SHAPE00459,46.052032,11.493173,1139
SHAPE00459,46.052044,11.493084,1140
SHAPE00459,46.05207,11.492773,1141
SHAPE00459,46.052094,11.492586,1142
SHAPE00459,46.0521,11.492509,1143
SHAPE00459,46.052147,11.492165,1144
SHAPE00459,46.052155,11.49209,1145
SHAPE00459,46.05221,11.491707,1146
SHAPE00459,46.052254,11.491399,1147
SHAPE00459,46.052357,11.490758,1148
SHAPE00459,46.052483,11.489922,1149
SHAPE00459,46.052505,11.489779,1150
SHAPE00459,46.052513,11.48972,1151
SHAPE00459,46.052647,11.488672,1152
SHAPE00459,46.0529,11.48686,1153
SHAPE00459,46.053165,11.484972,1154
SHAPE00459,46.05346,11.482938,1155
SHAPE00459,46.053684,11.481357,1156
SHAPE00459,46.05386,11.48009,1157
SHAPE00459,46.053932,11.47958,1158
SHAPE00459,46.05398,11.479205,1159
SHAPE00459,46.054188,11.477757,1160
SHAPE00459,46.054436,11.475991,1161
SHAPE00459,46.054485,11.475545,1162
SHAPE00459,46.054623,11.4749,1163
SHAPE00459,46.054665,11.474778,1164
SHAPE00459,46.05472,11.474674,1165
SHAPE00459,46.054768,11.474607,1166
SHAPE00459,46.054855,11.474506,1167
SHAPE00459,46.05489,11.474472,1168
SHAPE00459,46.054916,11.47442,1169
SHAPE00459,46.05493,11.474359,1170
SHAPE00459,46.054935,11.474294,1171
SHAPE00459,46.054924,11.47423,1172
SHAPE00459,46.05491,11.474183,1173
SHAPE00459,46.05486,11.474053,1174
SHAPE00459,46.054832,11.473939,1175
SHAPE00459,46.05482,11.473844,1176
SHAPE00459,46.054836,11.473723,1177
SHAPE00459,46.05505,11.472418,1178
SHAPE00459,46.05523,11.471247,1179
SHAPE00459,46.05525,11.47111,1180
SHAPE00459,46.05527,11.470987,1181
SHAPE00459,46.055294,11.47077,1182
SHAPE00459,46.055305,11.470744,1183
SHAPE00459,46.055313,11.470716,1184
SHAPE00459,46.055317,11.470671,1185
SHAPE00459,46.055305,11.470628,1186
SHAPE00459,46.055298,11.470608,1187
SHAPE00459,46.055286,11.470591,1188
SHAPE00459,46.055275,11.470576,1189
SHAPE00459,46.05526,11.470566,1190
SHAPE00459,46.05525,11.470559,1191
SHAPE00459,46.055233,11.470556,1192
SHAPE00459,46.05522,11.470556,1193
SHAPE00459,46.055202,11.470541,1194
SHAPE00459,46.055195,11.470528,1195
SHAPE00459,46.055187,11.470505,1196
SHAPE00459,46.055172,11.470465,1197
SHAPE00459,46.055153,11.470399,1198
SHAPE00459,46.055134,11.4702,1199
SHAPE00459,46.055126,11.470082,1200
SHAPE00459,46.055103,11.469893,1201
SHAPE00459,46.055088,11.469762,1202
SHAPE00459,46.055065,11.469592,1203
SHAPE00459,46.05503,11.46939,1204
SHAPE00459,46.05499,11.469152,1205
SHAPE00459,46.05495,11.46899,1206
SHAPE00459,46.05491,11.468797,1207
SHAPE00459,46.0548,11.468394,1208
SHAPE00459,46.0546,11.467835,1209
SHAPE00459,46.054264,11.466863,1210
SHAPE00459,46.054165,11.466599,1211
SHAPE00459,46.053947,11.465957,1212
SHAPE00459,46.05354,11.464726,1213
SHAPE00459,46.05332,11.464125,1214
SHAPE00459,46.053307,11.464084,1215
SHAPE00459,46.05324,11.463899,1216
SHAPE00459,46.05308,11.463428,1217
SHAPE00459,46.05304,11.46316,1218
SHAPE00459,46.05305,11.463131,1219
SHAPE00459,46.05305,11.463091,1220
SHAPE00459,46.053043,11.463053,1221
SHAPE00459,46.053024,11.463021,1222
SHAPE00459,46.053,11.463002,1223
SHAPE00459,46.05297,11.462997,1224
SHAPE00459,46.05294,11.463011,1225
SHAPE00459,46.052917,11.463041,1226
SHAPE00459,46.052906,11.463078,1227
SHAPE00459,46.052906,11.46312,1228
SHAPE00459,46.052914,11.463159,1229
SHAPE00459,46.052914,11.463159,1230
SHAPE00459,46.052937,11.46319,1231
SHAPE00459,46.052963,11.463207,1232
SHAPE00459,46.052994,11.463206,1233
SHAPE00459,46.05302,11.46319,1234
SHAPE00459,46.05304,11.46316,1235
SHAPE00459,46.05305,11.463131,1236
SHAPE00459,46.05305,11.463091,1237
SHAPE00459,46.053043,11.463053,1238
SHAPE00459,46.053024,11.463021,1239
SHAPE00459,46.053,11.463002,1240
SHAPE00459,46.05297,11.462997,1241
SHAPE00459,46.05286,11.462808,1242
SHAPE00459,46.05253,11.461846,1243
SHAPE00459,46.0525,11.461751,1244
SHAPE00459,46.05246,11.461607,1245
SHAPE00459,46.052357,11.461173,1246
SHAPE00459,46.052353,11.46116,1247
SHAPE00459,46.052277,11.460747,1248
SHAPE00459,46.052254,11.46062,1249
SHAPE00459,46.05223,11.460509,1250
SHAPE00459,46.05208,11.459632,1251
SHAPE00459,46.05202,11.459314,1252
SHAPE00459,46.05188,11.458528,1253
SHAPE00459,46.051865,11.458435,1254
SHAPE00459,46.051716,11.457706,1255
SHAPE00459,46.051704,11.457648,1256
SHAPE00459,46.051693,11.457589,1257
SHAPE00459,46.05161,11.457171,1258
SHAPE00459,46.05149,11.4566,1259
SHAPE00459,46.05146,11.456435,1260
SHAPE00459,46.051384,11.456004,1261
SHAPE00459,46.051327,11.455635,1262
SHAPE00459,46.051315,11.455283,1263
SHAPE00459,46.05134,11.454964,1264
SHAPE00459,46.051365,11.45482,1265
SHAPE00459,46.051403,11.454661,1266
SHAPE00459,46.051422,11.454598,1267
SHAPE00459,46.051445,11.454529,1268
SHAPE00459,46.05148,11.454526,1269
SHAPE00459,46.05151,11.454513,1270
SHAPE00459,46.051544,11.454488,1271
SHAPE00459,46.05157,11.45445,1272
SHAPE00459,46.05159,11.454407,1273
SHAPE00459,46.051693,11.454141,1274
SHAPE00459,46.051693,11.454141,1275
SHAPE00459,46.051746,11.453999,1276
SHAPE00459,46.051872,11.453676,1277
SHAPE00459,46.05188,11.45363,1278
SHAPE00459,46.05188,11.453583,1279
SHAPE00459,46.05187,11.453538,1280
SHAPE00459,46.051853,11.453478,1281
SHAPE00459,46.05187,11.453442,1282
SHAPE00459,46.052032,11.453039,1283
SHAPE00459,46.052242,11.452507,1284
SHAPE00459,46.052254,11.452478,1285
SHAPE00459,46.05228,11.452414,1286
SHAPE00459,46.05231,11.452334,1287
SHAPE00459,46.052406,11.452063,1288
SHAPE00459,46.052452,11.451918,1289
SHAPE00459,46.052517,11.45169,1290
SHAPE00459,46.052525,11.451653,1291
SHAPE00459,46.05256,11.451561,1292
SHAPE00459,46.0526,11.45147,1293
SHAPE00459,46.052658,11.451413,1294
SHAPE00459,46.052677,11.451411,1295
SHAPE00459,46.05273,11.451385,1296
SHAPE00459,46.052773,11.451332,1297
SHAPE00459,46.0528,11.451261,1298
SHAPE00459,46.052803,11.451195,1299
SHAPE00459,46.052795,11.451129,1300
SHAPE00459,46.052773,11.45107,1301
SHAPE00459,46.05275,11.451032,1302
SHAPE00459,46.052715,11.451004,1303
SHAPE00459,46.05268,11.450989,1304
SHAPE00459,46.052624,11.450992,1305
SHAPE00459,46.05257,11.451026,1306
SHAPE00459,46.052532,11.451087,1307
SHAPE00459,46.052513,11.451149,1308
SHAPE00459,46.05248,11.451191,1309
SHAPE00459,46.052433,11.451248,1310
SHAPE00459,46.05239,11.451285,1311
SHAPE00459,46.052296,11.451354,1312
SHAPE00459,46.052273,11.451351,1313
SHAPE00459,46.05187,11.451461,1314
SHAPE00459,46.051567,11.45144,1315
SHAPE00459,46.05098,11.451394,1316
SHAPE00459,46.050907,11.451374,1317
SHAPE00459,46.050865,11.451364,1318
SHAPE00459,46.050762,11.451285,1319
SHAPE00459,46.050697,11.451209,1320
SHAPE00459,46.050648,11.451116,1321
SHAPE00459,46.05061,11.451014,1322
SHAPE00459,46.050575,11.450907,1323
SHAPE00459,46.05053,11.450728,1324
SHAPE00459,46.050484,11.450452,1325
SHAPE00459,46.050434,11.449939,1326
SHAPE00459,46.050045,11.447287,1327
SHAPE00459,46.05,11.446973,1328
SHAPE00459,46.049774,11.445716,1329
SHAPE00459,46.049683,11.445261,1330
SHAPE00459,46.04934,11.443621,1331
SHAPE00459,46.049202,11.442926,1332
SHAPE00459,46.049183,11.442827,1333
SHAPE00459,46.04917,11.442769,1334
SHAPE00459,46.04902,11.442019,1335
SHAPE00459,46.049004,11.441935,1336
SHAPE00459,46.048904,11.441561,1337
SHAPE00459,46.04873,11.441017,1338
SHAPE00459,46.04823,11.439775,1339
SHAPE00459,46.047985,11.439229,1340
SHAPE00459,46.047665,11.438689,1341
SHAPE00459,46.04754,11.438525,1342
SHAPE00459,46.047405,11.438385,1343
SHAPE00459,46.047348,11.438314,1344
SHAPE00459,46.047127,11.438116,1345
SHAPE00459,46.046844,11.437845,1346
SHAPE00459,46.04674,11.437737,1347
SHAPE00459,46.046623,11.437589,1348
SHAPE00459,46.0465,11.437474,1349
SHAPE00459,46.04629,11.437283,1350
SHAPE00459,46.0462,11.43716,1351
SHAPE00459,46.046124,11.437016,1352
SHAPE00459,46.04606,11.436751,1353
SHAPE00459,46.04604,11.436558,1354
SHAPE00459,46.046036,11.436092,1355
SHAPE00459,46.04603,11.435758,1356
SHAPE00459,46.046005,11.435497,1357
SHAPE00459,46.04602,11.435379,1358
SHAPE00459,46.046135,11.434176,1359
SHAPE00459,46.04643,11.431859,1360
SHAPE00459,46.046574,11.430719,1361
SHAPE00459,46.046635,11.429848,1362
SHAPE00459,46.046642,11.429461,1363
SHAPE00459,46.046642,11.429071,1364
SHAPE00459,46.04663,11.428717,1365
SHAPE00459,46.046608,11.428329,1366
SHAPE00459,46.046467,11.427434,1367
SHAPE00459,46.04635,11.426929,1368
SHAPE00459,46.046253,11.42653,1369
SHAPE00459,46.046024,11.425754,1370
SHAPE00459,46.04585,11.425303,1371
SHAPE00459,46.045635,11.424881,1372
SHAPE00459,46.04536,11.424318,1373
SHAPE00459,46.045086,11.4238,1374
SHAPE00459,46.044056,11.421803,1375
SHAPE00459,46.0433,11.420373,1376
SHAPE00459,46.042522,11.41893,1377
SHAPE00459,46.042206,11.418347,1378
SHAPE00459,46.04172,11.417417,1379
SHAPE00459,46.041515,11.416954,1380
SHAPE00459,46.041317,11.416371,1381
SHAPE00459,46.040936,11.415229,1382
SHAPE00459,46.0403,11.41334,1383
SHAPE00459,46.040077,11.412511,1384
SHAPE00459,46.039898,11.411689,1385
SHAPE00459,46.039795,11.410804,1386
SHAPE00459,46.039635,11.408355,1387
SHAPE00459,46.039448,11.405621,1388
SHAPE00459,46.039482,11.405402,1389
SHAPE00459,46.039413,11.404426,1390
SHAPE00459,46.039402,11.404091,1391
SHAPE00459,46.03937,11.403751,1392
SHAPE00459,46.039284,11.403331,1393
SHAPE00459,46.03918,11.402949,1394
SHAPE00459,46.039066,11.402544,1395
SHAPE00459,46.038914,11.402131,1396
SHAPE00459,46.03829,11.400668,1397
SHAPE00459,46.03809,11.400274,1398
SHAPE00459,46.037937,11.400018,1399
SHAPE00459,46.037777,11.399817,1400
SHAPE00459,46.03767,11.399699,1401
SHAPE00459,46.03764,11.399632,1402
SHAPE00459,46.03761,11.399551,1403
SHAPE00459,46.0376,11.399458,1404
SHAPE00459,46.0376,11.399405,1405
SHAPE00459,46.037624,11.3993,1406
SHAPE00459,46.037647,11.399272,1407
SHAPE00459,46.037663,11.399232,1408
SHAPE00459,46.037666,11.399186,1409
SHAPE00459,46.03766,11.399141,1410
SHAPE00459,46.037636,11.399106,1411
SHAPE00459,46.037617,11.39909,1412
SHAPE00459,46.037594,11.399082,1413
SHAPE00459,46.037506,11.398941,1414
SHAPE00459,46.037422,11.398819,1415
SHAPE00459,46.03736,11.398735,1416
SHAPE00459,46.037212,11.39849,1417
SHAPE00459,46.03717,11.398426,1418
SHAPE00459,46.03717,11.398426,1419
SHAPE00459,46.03709,11.3983,1420
SHAPE00459,46.036785,11.39783,1421
SHAPE00459,46.036533,11.397444,1422
SHAPE00459,46.036415,11.397266,1423
SHAPE00459,46.03631,11.397132,1424
SHAPE00459,46.03612,11.396897,1425
SHAPE00459,46.036053,11.396997,1426
SHAPE00459,46.035973,11.397024,1427
SHAPE00459,46.035873,11.397008,1428
SHAPE00459,46.035786,11.396952,1429
SHAPE00459,46.03571,11.396833,1430
SHAPE00459,46.035614,11.396691,1431
SHAPE00459,46.0354,11.396442,1432
SHAPE00459,46.03528,11.396243,1433
SHAPE00459,46.035015,11.395848,1434
SHAPE00459,46.034733,11.395439,1435
SHAPE00459,46.033283,11.39349,1436
SHAPE00459,46.032677,11.39281,1437
SHAPE00459,46.031715,11.39171,1438
SHAPE00459,46.030247,11.390169,1439
SHAPE00459,46.029892,11.389707,1440
SHAPE00459,46.02958,11.389127,1441
SHAPE00459,46.029373,11.388476,1442
SHAPE00459,46.029236,11.387855,1443
SHAPE00459,46.029186,11.387232,1444
SHAPE00459,46.029198,11.386656,1445
SHAPE00459,46.029274,11.385921,1446
SHAPE00459,46.02933,11.385169,1447
SHAPE00459,46.029358,11.384718,1448
SHAPE00459,46.02935,11.384272,1449
SHAPE00459,46.029236,11.382554,1450
SHAPE00459,46.029083,11.380665,1451
SHAPE00459,46.02901,11.37991,1452
SHAPE00459,46.02893,11.378717,1453
SHAPE00459,46.02888,11.378335,1454
SHAPE00459,46.028828,11.377954,1455
SHAPE00459,46.028633,11.377109,1456
SHAPE00459,46.028324,11.376235,1457
SHAPE00459,46.027943,11.375481,1458
SHAPE00459,46.027794,11.375227,1459
SHAPE00459,46.027527,11.374829,1460
SHAPE00459,46.026955,11.374192,1461
SHAPE00459,46.025677,11.373073,1462
SHAPE00459,46.02439,11.371983,1463
SHAPE00459,46.0229,11.370737,1464
SHAPE00459,46.022377,11.370181,1465
SHAPE00459,46.02215,11.369871,1466
SHAPE00459,46.02194,11.369563,1467
SHAPE00459,46.02165,11.36904,1468
SHAPE00459,46.02129,11.368244,1469
SHAPE00459,46.021194,11.367961,1470
SHAPE00459,46.020607,11.365908,1471
SHAPE00459,46.02002,11.363824,1472
SHAPE00459,46.019836,11.363138,1473
SHAPE00459,46.019695,11.36247,1474
SHAPE00459,46.019505,11.361296,1475
SHAPE00459,46.01925,11.358925,1476
SHAPE00459,46.01918,11.358337,1477
SHAPE00459,46.019085,11.357421,1478
SHAPE00459,46.01903,11.35692,1479
SHAPE00459,46.01896,11.35621,1480
SHAPE00459,46.018845,11.355257,1481
SHAPE00459,46.018616,11.353744,1482
SHAPE00459,46.018375,11.352092,1483
SHAPE00459,46.01825,11.351018,1484
SHAPE00459,46.017876,11.347923,1485
SHAPE00459,46.01786,11.347792,1486
SHAPE00459,46.017838,11.347604,1487
SHAPE00459,46.0178,11.347301,1488
SHAPE00459,46.017635,11.346097,1489
SHAPE00459,46.01751,11.345249,1490
SHAPE00459,46.017235,11.343074,1491
SHAPE00459,46.017075,11.341868,1492
SHAPE00459,46.017,11.34134,1493
SHAPE00459,46.016815,11.340122,1494
SHAPE00459,46.01659,11.339118,1495
SHAPE00459,46.01633,11.33823,1496
SHAPE00459,46.0162,11.337851,1497
SHAPE00459,46.01557,11.336162,1498
SHAPE00459,46.015324,11.335521,1499
SHAPE00459,46.013943,11.331954,1500
SHAPE00459,46.013035,11.32963,1501
SHAPE00459,46.01292,11.329335,1502
SHAPE00459,46.012657,11.328784,1503
SHAPE00459,46.012302,11.328171,1504
SHAPE00459,46.012085,11.327834,1505
SHAPE00459,46.011925,11.327606,1506
SHAPE00459,46.011387,11.326969,1507
SHAPE00459,46.010952,11.326545,1508
SHAPE00459,46.010815,11.326431,1509
SHAPE00459,46.010525,11.32619,1510
SHAPE00459,46.00968,11.325543,1511
SHAPE00459,46.009388,11.325278,1512
SHAPE00459,46.009254,11.325132,1513
SHAPE00459,46.008816,11.324644,1514
SHAPE00459,46.00847,11.324194,1515
SHAPE00459,46.008125,11.323704,1516
SHAPE00459,46.00782,11.323168,1517
SHAPE00459,46.007343,11.3222,1518
SHAPE00459,46.0071,11.321645,1519
SHAPE00459,46.006912,11.321231,1520
SHAPE00459,46.006775,11.320922,1521
SHAPE00459,46.006714,11.320782,1522
SHAPE00459,46.006496,11.320292,1523
SHAPE00459,46.006252,11.319739,1524
SHAPE00459,46.00584,11.318787,1525
SHAPE00459,46.00544,11.317841,1526
SHAPE00459,46.005093,11.316881,1527
SHAPE00459,46.004738,11.315675,1528
SHAPE00459,46.00446,11.314621,1529
SHAPE00459,46.00426,11.313596,1530
SHAPE00459,46.004097,11.312568,1531
SHAPE00459,46.003983,11.31164,1532
SHAPE00459,46.00391,11.310734,1533
SHAPE00459,46.00386,11.309872,1534
SHAPE00459,46.003845,11.30923,1535
SHAPE00459,46.00394,11.309042,1536
SHAPE00459,46.00403,11.308955,1537
SHAPE00459,46.004303,11.308681,1538
SHAPE00459,46.004406,11.308644,1539
SHAPE00459,46.0045,11.308619,1540
SHAPE00459,46.004772,11.30859,1541
SHAPE00459,46.004986,11.308562,1542
SHAPE00459,46.005142,11.308543,1543
SHAPE00459,46.005257,11.308504,1544
SHAPE00459,46.005276,11.308496,1545
SHAPE00459,46.005417,11.308396,1546
SHAPE00459,46.005604,11.308147,1547
SHAPE00459,46.005733,11.307969,1548
SHAPE00459,46.00582,11.307768,1549
SHAPE00459,46.005882,11.307543,1550
SHAPE00459,46.005928,11.307187,1551
SHAPE00459,46.005985,11.306641,1552
SHAPE00459,46.00603,11.306214,1553
SHAPE00459,46.006084,11.305905,1554
SHAPE00459,46.006157,11.305796,1555
SHAPE00459,46.00622,11.305716,1556
SHAPE00459,46.006245,11.305683,1557
SHAPE00459,46.006313,11.305552,1558
SHAPE00459,46.006504,11.305158,1559
SHAPE00459,46.006523,11.3049,1560
SHAPE00459,46.00649,11.304793,1561
SHAPE00459,46.006363,11.304337,1562
SHAPE00459,46.00634,11.304275,1563
SHAPE00459,46.006298,11.304252,1564
SHAPE00459,46.00626,11.304255,1565
SHAPE00459,46.006226,11.304274,1566
SHAPE00459,46.00617,11.304373,1567
SHAPE00459,46.0061,11.304959,1568
SHAPE00459,46.006092,11.305032,1569
SHAPE00459,46.006092,11.305032,1570
SHAPE00459,46.006046,11.305391,1571
SHAPE00459,46.00604,11.305582,1572
SHAPE00459,46.006104,11.305674,1573
SHAPE00459,46.006153,11.305701,1574
SHAPE00459,46.00622,11.305716,1575
SHAPE00459,46.006245,11.305683,1576
SHAPE00459,46.006313,11.305552,1577
SHAPE00459,46.006504,11.305158,1578
SHAPE00459,46.006523,11.3049,1579
SHAPE00459,46.00649,11.304793,1580
SHAPE00459,46.006363,11.304337,1581
SHAPE00459,46.00634,11.304275,1582
SHAPE00459,46.006306,11.304049,1583
SHAPE00459,46.006298,11.303844,1584
SHAPE00459,46.006374,11.303523,1585
SHAPE00459,46.00638,11.303511,1586
SHAPE00459,46.006477,11.303161,1587
SHAPE00459,46.006508,11.303034,1588
SHAPE00459,46.006615,11.30262,1589
SHAPE00459,46.006714,11.302273,1590
SHAPE00459,46.006783,11.302098,1591
SHAPE00459,46.006893,11.30189,1592
SHAPE00459,46.007015,11.301727,1593
SHAPE00459,46.007107,11.301647,1594
SHAPE00459,46.007034,11.301556,1595
SHAPE00459,46.006947,11.301478,1596
SHAPE00459,46.00672,11.301315,1597
SHAPE00459,46.00628,11.301035,1598
SHAPE00459,46.006157,11.300961,1599
SHAPE00459,46.00598,11.300865,1600
SHAPE00459,46.005695,11.300708,1601
SHAPE00459,46.005005,11.300425,1602
SHAPE00459,46.004784,11.300337,1603
SHAPE00459,46.00472,11.300305,1604
SHAPE00459,46.00465,11.300474,1605
SHAPE00459,46.004627,11.300498,1606
SHAPE00459,46.00464,11.300647,1607
SHAPE00459,46.004627,11.300846,1608
SHAPE00459,46.004593,11.300934,1609
SHAPE00459,46.004547,11.301004,1610
SHAPE00459,46.004494,11.301062,1611
SHAPE00459,46.004395,11.301091,1612
SHAPE00459,46.00428,11.301091,1613
SHAPE00459,46.004177,11.301043,1614
SHAPE00459,46.0041,11.300948,1615
SHAPE00459,46.004055,11.300825,1616
SHAPE00459,46.00401,11.300581,1617
SHAPE00459,46.00396,11.300129,1618
SHAPE00459,46.00393,11.299877,1619
SHAPE00459,46.003872,11.299393,1620
SHAPE00459,46.00382,11.299004,1621
SHAPE00459,46.003777,11.298776,1622
SHAPE00459,46.00355,11.297701,1623
SHAPE00459,46.003548,11.297658,1624
SHAPE00459,46.003426,11.297084,1625
SHAPE00459,46.003323,11.296626,1626
SHAPE00459,46.00315,11.295815,1627
SHAPE00459,46.003006,11.295005,1628
SHAPE00459,46.0029,11.294074,1629
SHAPE00459,46.00288,11.293874,1630
SHAPE00459,46.00285,11.293375,1631
SHAPE00459,46.00272,11.291114,1632
SHAPE00459,46.002693,11.290536,1633
SHAPE00459,46.002663,11.290043,1634
SHAPE00459,46.002537,11.288027,1635
SHAPE00459,46.00245,11.286548,1636
SHAPE00459,46.002445,11.286517,1637
SHAPE00459,46.002426,11.286155,1638
SHAPE00459,46.002422,11.286089,1639
SHAPE00459,46.002415,11.28583,1640
SHAPE00459,46.002415,11.285745,1641
SHAPE00459,46.00242,11.285563,1642
SHAPE00459,46.002438,11.28519,1643
SHAPE00459,46.002594,11.283905,1644
SHAPE00459,46.00264,11.283673,1645
SHAPE00459,46.002754,11.283057,1646
SHAPE00459,46.002754,11.283046,1647
SHAPE00459,46.002796,11.282839,1648
SHAPE00459,46.00288,11.282391,1649
SHAPE00459,46.003094,11.281371,1650
SHAPE00459,46.00379,11.27803,1651
SHAPE00459,46.00386,11.277741,1652
SHAPE00459,46.003937,11.277454,1653
SHAPE00459,46.004097,11.276896,1654
SHAPE00459,46.00434,11.276335,1655
SHAPE00459,46.004505,11.275921,1656
SHAPE00459,46.004623,11.275623,1657
SHAPE00459,46.004715,11.275409,1658
SHAPE00459,46.00479,11.275237,1659
SHAPE00459,46.00486,11.275102,1660
SHAPE00459,46.005013,11.274842,1661
SHAPE00459,46.005127,11.27463,1662
SHAPE00459,46.005154,11.274561,1663
SHAPE00459,46.00521,11.274429,1664
SHAPE00459,46.005226,11.274383,1665
SHAPE00459,46.005238,11.274322,1666
SHAPE00459,46.005154,11.274258,1667
SHAPE00459,46.00508,11.274208,1668
SHAPE00459,46.004826,11.274029,1669
SHAPE00459,46.004723,11.273966,1670
SHAPE00459,46.004303,11.273707,1671
SHAPE00459,46.004143,11.273589,1672
SHAPE00459,46.00398,11.273458,1673
SHAPE00459,46.003853,11.273333,1674
SHAPE00459,46.00376,11.273159,1675
SHAPE00459,46.003716,11.273021,1676
SHAPE00459,46.003677,11.272809,1677
SHAPE00459,46.003548,11.271524,1678
SHAPE00459,46.003532,11.271399,1679
SHAPE00459,46.00351,11.27118,1680
SHAPE00459,46.003536,11.271012,1681
SHAPE00459,46.00334,11.270894,1682
SHAPE00459,46.002823,11.270626,1683
SHAPE00459,46.002457,11.270468,1684
SHAPE00459,46.002018,11.270277,1685
SHAPE00459,46.001934,11.27024,1686
SHAPE00459,46.001907,11.270229,1687
SHAPE00459,46.001877,11.270215,1688
SHAPE00459,46.001102,11.269846,1689
SHAPE00459,46.00081,11.269595,1690
SHAPE00459,46.000656,11.269467,1691
SHAPE00459,46.000538,11.269361,1692
SHAPE00459,46.00012,11.268998,1693
SHAPE00459,45.999943,11.268847,1694
SHAPE00459,45.9996,11.268551,1695
SHAPE00459,45.999573,11.268529,1696
SHAPE00459,45.999466,11.268449,1697
SHAPE00459,45.999397,11.268395,1698
SHAPE00459,45.998753,11.2679,1699
SHAPE00459,45.998425,11.267646,1700
SHAPE00459,45.99819,11.26745,1701
SHAPE00459,45.99814,11.267415,1702
SHAPE00459,45.998024,11.267341,1703
SHAPE00459,45.99797,11.267323,1704
SHAPE00459,45.997925,11.267301,1705
SHAPE00459,45.997856,11.267276,1706
SHAPE00459,45.99763,11.267212,1707
SHAPE00459,45.997334,11.267146,1708
SHAPE00459,45.99726,11.267136,1709
SHAPE00459,45.99721,11.267005,1710
SHAPE00459,45.99709,11.266754,1711
SHAPE00459,45.996975,11.266518,1712
SHAPE00459,45.996887,11.266345,1713
SHAPE00459,45.99682,11.266213,1714
SHAPE00459,45.99695,11.265793,1715
SHAPE00459,45.996994,11.265579,1716
SHAPE00459,45.997017,11.265475,1717
SHAPE00459,45.997093,11.265045,1718
SHAPE00459,45.997124,11.264698,1719
SHAPE00459,45.997124,11.264698,1720
SHAPE00459,45.997124,11.264679,1721
SHAPE00459,45.997112,11.264104,1722
SHAPE00459,45.997066,11.262601,1723
SHAPE00459,45.997044,11.261702,1724
SHAPE00459,45.99698,11.261355,1725
SHAPE00459,45.99688,11.260983,1726
SHAPE00459,45.996704,11.260325,1727
SHAPE00459,45.99668,11.260245,1728
SHAPE00459,45.99664,11.260089,1729
SHAPE00459,45.99658,11.259868,1730
SHAPE00459,45.99656,11.259737,1731
SHAPE00459,45.99634,11.258856,1732
SHAPE00459,45.9961,11.257977,1733
SHAPE00459,45.996033,11.257758,1734
SHAPE00459,45.995995,11.257595,1735
SHAPE00459,45.995888,11.257104,1736
SHAPE00459,45.995834,11.25685,1737
SHAPE00459,45.99582,11.256608,1738
SHAPE00459,45.99587,11.256376,1739
SHAPE00459,45.995914,11.256301,1740
SHAPE00459,45.995956,11.256259,1741
SHAPE00459,45.995987,11.256205,1742
SHAPE00459,45.996006,11.25614,1743
SHAPE00459,45.996006,11.25607,1744
SHAPE00459,45.995987,11.25598,1745
SHAPE00459,45.995956,11.255918,1746
SHAPE00459,45.99594,11.255682,1747
SHAPE00459,45.99596,11.255459,1748
SHAPE00459,45.996033,11.255196,1749
SHAPE00459,45.996124,11.254968,1750
SHAPE00459,45.996212,11.254751,1751
SHAPE00459,45.996334,11.254443,1752
SHAPE00459,45.996914,11.252951,1753
SHAPE00459,45.997105,11.25246,1754
SHAPE00459,45.997784,11.25073,1755
SHAPE00459,45.99782,11.250643,1756
SHAPE00459,45.998013,11.250153,1757
SHAPE00459,45.998035,11.250093,1758
SHAPE00459,45.998135,11.249834,1759
SHAPE00459,45.998707,11.248367,1760
SHAPE00459,45.999084,11.247678,1761
SHAPE00459,45.999207,11.247523,1762
SHAPE00459,45.999332,11.247362,1763
SHAPE00459,45.9995,11.247183,1764
SHAPE00459,45.99964,11.247055,1765
SHAPE00459,45.99985,11.246886,1766
SHAPE00459,46.00006,11.246719,1767
SHAPE00459,46.000504,11.246505,1768
SHAPE00459,46.000576,11.246555,1769
SHAPE00459,46.00066,11.246535,1770
SHAPE00459,46.000717,11.246452,1771
SHAPE00459,46.000732,11.246335,1772
SHAPE00459,46.000916,11.246149,1773
SHAPE00459,46.000996,11.246091,1774
SHAPE00459,46.001694,11.245588,1775
SHAPE00459,46.001724,11.245567,1776
SHAPE00459,46.002205,11.245242,1777
SHAPE00459,46.002274,11.245194,1778
SHAPE00459,46.00229,11.245186,1779
SHAPE00459,46.00252,11.24502,1780
SHAPE00459,46.002663,11.24492,1781
SHAPE00459,46.002728,11.244872,1782
SHAPE00459,46.003017,11.244644,1783
SHAPE00459,46.00311,11.244555,1784
SHAPE00459,46.003185,11.244452,1785
SHAPE00459,46.003372,11.244209,1786
SHAPE00459,46.003437,11.244126,1787
SHAPE00459,46.003582,11.243946,1788
SHAPE00459,46.003872,11.243532,1789
SHAPE00459,46.004147,11.243133,1790
SHAPE00459,46.004272,11.242965,1791
SHAPE00459,46.00433,11.242879,1792
SHAPE00459,46.004364,11.242841,1793
SHAPE00459,46.00454,11.242605,1794
SHAPE00459,46.004562,11.242579,1795
SHAPE00459,46.004967,11.242153,1796
SHAPE00459,46.005016,11.242172,1797
SHAPE00459,46.005062,11.242152,1798
SHAPE00459,46.0051,11.242095,1799
SHAPE00459,46.005108,11.242041,1800
SHAPE00459,46.005383,11.241797,1801
SHAPE00459,46.005535,11.241706,1802
SHAPE00459,46.006252,11.241266,1803
SHAPE00459,46.006573,11.241025,1804
SHAPE00459,46.00667,11.240942,1805
SHAPE00459,46.007046,11.240614,1806
SHAPE00459,46.0072,11.240459,1807
SHAPE00459,46.0072,11.240459,1808
SHAPE00459,46.007328,11.240264,1809
SHAPE00459,46.00741,11.239985,1810
SHAPE00459,46.007553,11.239439,1811
SHAPE00459,46.007687,11.2391,1812
SHAPE00459,46.007847,11.238823,1813
SHAPE00459,46.008507,11.237792,1814
SHAPE00459,46.008728,11.237426,1815
SHAPE00459,46.008904,11.237249,1816
SHAPE00459,46.009052,11.237102,1817
SHAPE00459,46.00933,11.2369,1818
SHAPE00459,46.009617,11.236818,1819
SHAPE00459,46.00965,11.236808,1820
SHAPE00459,46.01092,11.236576,1821
SHAPE00459,46.01109,11.236535,1822
SHAPE00459,46.01122,11.236466,1823
SHAPE00459,46.01156,11.236297,1824
SHAPE00459,46.012,11.236086,1825
SHAPE00459,46.012802,11.235861,1826
SHAPE00459,46.012917,11.235807,1827
SHAPE00459,46.013226,11.235615,1828
SHAPE00459,46.01381,11.235109,1829
SHAPE00459,46.014088,11.234921,1830
SHAPE00459,46.01438,11.234818,1831
SHAPE00459,46.015015,11.234717,1832
SHAPE00459,46.015713,11.234567,1833
SHAPE00459,46.016098,11.234405,1834
SHAPE00459,46.016624,11.234011,1835
SHAPE00459,46.016956,11.23367,1836
SHAPE00459,46.01754,11.232986,1837
SHAPE00459,46.017834,11.232743,1838
SHAPE00459,46.018,11.232661,1839
SHAPE00459,46.01819,11.232571,1840
SHAPE00459,46.018982,11.232215,1841
SHAPE00459,46.01921,11.232052,1842
SHAPE00459,46.019424,11.231809,1843
SHAPE00459,46.019855,11.23132,1844
SHAPE00459,46.020084,11.231067,1845
SHAPE00459,46.020382,11.230808,1846
SHAPE00459,46.020855,11.230652,1847
SHAPE00459,46.021877,11.230397,1848
SHAPE00459,46.02371,11.22992,1849
SHAPE00459,46.023735,11.229915,1850
SHAPE00459,46.02432,11.229773,1851
SHAPE00459,46.025486,11.229508,1852
SHAPE00459,46.02587,11.229434,1853
SHAPE00459,46.02604,11.229406,1854
SHAPE00459,46.026794,11.22928,1855
SHAPE00459,46.02705,11.229236,1856
SHAPE00459,46.027157,11.229229,1857
SHAPE00459,46.027256,11.229226,1858
SHAPE00459,46.02739,11.229224,1859
SHAPE00459,46.02781,11.229252,1860
SHAPE00459,46.028225,11.229325,1861
SHAPE00459,46.028492,11.229377,1862
SHAPE00459,46.029182,11.229511,1863
SHAPE00459,46.029606,11.229554,1864
SHAPE00459,46.02982,11.229553,1865
SHAPE00459,46.03011,11.229536,1866
SHAPE00459,46.030235,11.229527,1867
SHAPE00459,46.030815,11.22951,1868
SHAPE00459,46.031723,11.229485,1869
SHAPE00459,46.031757,11.229484,1870
SHAPE00459,46.03218,11.229458,1871
SHAPE00459,46.032948,11.229224,1872
SHAPE00459,46.03299,11.229208,1873
SHAPE00459,46.033043,11.229189,1874
SHAPE00459,46.03317,11.229154,1875
SHAPE00459,46.03348,11.229067,1876
SHAPE00459,46.0339,11.228995,1877
SHAPE00459,46.03418,11.229015,1878
SHAPE00459,46.03451,11.229135,1879
SHAPE00459,46.035347,11.229419,1880
SHAPE00459,46.035362,11.229425,1881
SHAPE00459,46.03573,11.22957,1882
SHAPE00459,46.03594,11.229739,1883
SHAPE00459,46.03609,11.229884,1884
SHAPE00459,46.036613,11.230466,1885
SHAPE00459,46.03755,11.231503,1886
SHAPE00459,46.037685,11.231682,1887
SHAPE00459,46.03784,11.231897,1888
SHAPE00459,46.0379,11.231974,1889
SHAPE00459,46.037987,11.23211,1890
SHAPE00459,46.038918,11.2338,1891
SHAPE00459,46.038967,11.233889,1892
SHAPE00459,46.039005,11.233954,1893
SHAPE00459,46.039005,11.233954,1894
SHAPE00459,46.039444,11.234731,1895
SHAPE00459,46.039604,11.234989,1896
SHAPE00459,46.03963,11.235032,1897
SHAPE00459,46.039696,11.235117,1898
SHAPE00459,46.039925,11.23543,1899
SHAPE00459,46.04,11.235488,1900
SHAPE00459,46.04002,11.235494,1901
SHAPE00459,46.04018,11.235547,1902
SHAPE00459,46.040226,11.235559,1903
SHAPE00459,46.04063,11.235584,1904
SHAPE00459,46.04073,11.23559,1905
SHAPE00459,46.04129,11.235625,1906
SHAPE00459,46.041622,11.23564,1907
SHAPE00459,46.041973,11.23564,1908
SHAPE00459,46.042175,11.235601,1909
SHAPE00459,46.042725,11.235435,1910
SHAPE00459,46.043423,11.2352,1911
SHAPE00459,46.043953,11.234963,1912
SHAPE00459,46.04433,11.234785,1913
SHAPE00459,46.044575,11.234665,1914
SHAPE00459,46.04475,11.234593,1915
SHAPE00459,46.044914,11.234558,1916
SHAPE00459,46.045044,11.234517,1917
SHAPE00459,46.04519,11.23448,1918
SHAPE00459,46.04544,11.234501,1919
SHAPE00459,46.045532,11.234537,1920
SHAPE00459,46.04561,11.234581,1921
SHAPE00459,46.04566,11.234626,1922
SHAPE00459,46.045692,11.234671,1923
SHAPE00459,46.045727,11.234698,1924
SHAPE00459,46.045765,11.234713,1925
SHAPE00459,46.045803,11.234715,1926
SHAPE00459,46.04584,11.234703,1927
SHAPE00459,46.045876,11.234678,1928
SHAPE00459,46.045902,11.234651,1929
SHAPE00459,46.04592,11.234616,1930
SHAPE00459,46.045937,11.234576,1931
SHAPE00459,46.045944,11.234549,1932
SHAPE00459,46.04599,11.2345,1933
SHAPE00459,46.046074,11.234411,1934
SHAPE00459,46.046253,11.234307,1935
SHAPE00459,46.046364,11.234275,1936
SHAPE00459,46.046978,11.234162,1937
SHAPE00459,46.04712,11.23415,1938
SHAPE00459,46.047604,11.234155,1939
SHAPE00459,46.048134,11.234243,1940
SHAPE00459,46.048782,11.234353,1941
SHAPE00459,46.049004,11.234428,1942
SHAPE00459,46.049026,11.234437,1943
SHAPE00459,46.049168,11.234503,1944
SHAPE00459,46.049324,11.23454,1945
SHAPE00459,46.049473,11.234555,1946
SHAPE00459,46.04963,11.23456,1947
SHAPE00459,46.049713,11.234552,1948
SHAPE00459,46.049736,11.234549,1949
SHAPE00459,46.049812,11.234507,1950
SHAPE00459,46.049915,11.234489,1951
SHAPE00459,46.049976,11.234473,1952
SHAPE00459,46.050053,11.234451,1953
SHAPE00459,46.050163,11.234404,1954
SHAPE00459,46.050285,11.234353,1955
SHAPE00459,46.05048,11.234258,1956
SHAPE00459,46.05063,11.234209,1957
SHAPE00459,46.05082,11.234177,1958
SHAPE00459,46.051037,11.234178,1959
SHAPE00459,46.051205,11.234202,1960
SHAPE00459,46.051353,11.234241,1961
SHAPE00459,46.051437,11.234272,1962
SHAPE00459,46.051704,11.234407,1963
SHAPE00459,46.051983,11.23454,1964
SHAPE00459,46.05216,11.234639,1965
SHAPE00459,46.05225,11.234701,1966
SHAPE00459,46.052288,11.23479,1967
SHAPE00459,46.052307,11.234871,1968
SHAPE00459,46.052307,11.234978,1969
SHAPE00459,46.05243,11.234993,1970
SHAPE00459,46.052486,11.235005,1971
SHAPE00459,46.053013,11.235132,1972
SHAPE00459,46.05342,11.235271,1973
SHAPE00459,46.054077,11.23554,1974
SHAPE00459,46.054157,11.235573,1975
SHAPE00459,46.054337,11.235662,1976
SHAPE00459,46.05522,11.236094,1977
SHAPE00459,46.05563,11.236277,1978
SHAPE00459,46.056316,11.236562,1979
SHAPE00459,46.05639,11.236598,1980
SHAPE00459,46.056644,11.236693,1981
SHAPE00459,46.056866,11.236842,1982
SHAPE00459,46.056877,11.236851,1983
SHAPE00459,46.056923,11.236879,1984
SHAPE00459,46.056976,11.236924,1985
SHAPE00459,46.057022,11.236978,1986
SHAPE00459,46.057056,11.237042,1987
SHAPE00459,46.057056,11.237133,1988
SHAPE00459,46.057076,11.237195,1989
SHAPE00459,46.057125,11.237253,1990
SHAPE00459,46.05719,11.237283,1991
SHAPE00459,46.057278,11.237313,1992
SHAPE00459,46.057354,11.237314,1993
SHAPE00459,46.057407,11.237292,1994
SHAPE00459,46.057434,11.237254,1995
SHAPE00459,46.057533,11.237222,1996
SHAPE00459,46.0578,11.237219,1997
SHAPE00459,46.05864,11.237212,1998
SHAPE00459,46.058964,11.23721,1999
SHAPE00459,46.059723,11.237227,2000
SHAPE00459,46.06057,11.237233,2001
SHAPE00459,46.060837,11.237235,2002
SHAPE00459,46.06119,11.237236,2003
SHAPE00459,46.06134,11.237222,2004
SHAPE00459,46.06152,11.23724,2005
SHAPE00459,46.06164,11.237269,2006
SHAPE00459,46.061672,11.2373,2007
SHAPE00459,46.061707,11.237317,2008
SHAPE00459,46.061752,11.237318,2009
SHAPE00459,46.061783,11.237307,2010
SHAPE00459,46.06181,11.237285,2011
SHAPE00459,46.061832,11.237254,2012
SHAPE00459,46.06185,11.237218,2013
SHAPE00459,46.061863,11.237166,2014
SHAPE00459,46.061867,11.237108,2015
SHAPE00459,46.061855,11.23706,2016
SHAPE00459,46.06184,11.237015,2017
SHAPE00459,46.061855,11.236913,2018
SHAPE00459,46.061916,11.236677,2019
SHAPE00459,46.061943,11.236605,2020
SHAPE00459,46.06198,11.236499,2021
SHAPE00459,46.06204,11.236337,2022
SHAPE00459,46.062084,11.236208,2023
SHAPE00459,46.06219,11.235899,2024
SHAPE00459,46.062466,11.235072,2025
SHAPE00459,46.062614,11.234642,2026
SHAPE00459,46.062653,11.234532,2027
SHAPE00459,46.062893,11.233699,2028
SHAPE00459,46.063007,11.233336,2029
SHAPE00459,46.063038,11.233221,2030
SHAPE00459,46.06321,11.232631,2031
SHAPE00459,46.063293,11.232301,2032
SHAPE00459,46.06335,11.232156,2033
SHAPE00459,46.063374,11.232106,2034
SHAPE00459,46.063488,11.231814,2035
SHAPE00459,46.06353,11.231704,2036
SHAPE00459,46.06362,11.231513,2037
SHAPE00459,46.06362,11.231513,2038
SHAPE00459,46.06375,11.231251,2039
SHAPE00459,46.063877,11.231036,2040
SHAPE00459,46.06395,11.230931,2041
SHAPE00459,46.064247,11.230502,2042
SHAPE00459,46.06445,11.230211,2043
SHAPE00459,46.06452,11.230103,2044
SHAPE00459,46.06459,11.23,2045
SHAPE00459,46.064934,11.229517,2046
SHAPE00459,46.06498,11.229456,2047
SHAPE00459,46.065193,11.229151,2048
SHAPE00459,46.065243,11.229079,2049
SHAPE00459,46.06532,11.22897,2050
SHAPE00459,46.065346,11.22893,2051
SHAPE00459,46.065567,11.228626,2052
SHAPE00459,46.065987,11.228051,2053
SHAPE00459,46.066113,11.227872,2054
SHAPE00459,46.06617,11.227778,2055
SHAPE00459,46.066727,11.226959,2056
SHAPE00459,46.06692,11.226675,2057
SHAPE00459,46.067093,11.226579,2058
SHAPE00459,46.067207,11.22658,2059
SHAPE00459,46.06724,11.226604,2060
SHAPE00459,46.067287,11.226614,2061
SHAPE00459,46.06734,11.226593,2062
SHAPE00459,46.06738,11.226552,2063
SHAPE00459,46.067387,11.226535,2064
SHAPE00459,46.067398,11.226503,2065
SHAPE00459,46.06741,11.22642,2066
SHAPE00459,46.067398,11.226351,2067
SHAPE00459,46.06748,11.225978,2068
SHAPE00459,46.067856,11.22549,2069
SHAPE00459,46.068035,11.225299,2070
SHAPE00459,46.068264,11.225099,2071
SHAPE00459,46.0686,11.224778,2072
SHAPE00459,46.068684,11.224701,2073
SHAPE00459,46.069157,11.224269,2074
SHAPE00459,46.06921,11.224215,2075
SHAPE00459,46.06933,11.224107,2076
SHAPE00459,46.06957,11.223859,2077
SHAPE00459,46.06971,11.223684,2078
SHAPE00459,46.069786,11.22357,2079
SHAPE00459,46.06996,11.223134,2080
SHAPE00459,46.070026,11.222878,2081
SHAPE00459,46.07006,11.222593,2082
SHAPE00459,46.070095,11.22236,2083
SHAPE00459,46.070137,11.222028,2084
SHAPE00459,46.070168,11.221786,2085
SHAPE00459,46.070217,11.22156,2086
SHAPE00459,46.070248,11.221452,2087
SHAPE00459,46.07027,11.221427,2088
SHAPE00459,46.070282,11.221395,2089
SHAPE00459,46.07029,11.221358,2090
SHAPE00459,46.07029,11.22132,2091
SHAPE00459,46.070282,11.221284,2092
SHAPE00459,46.070267,11.221252,2093
SHAPE00459,46.070267,11.221153,2094
SHAPE00459,46.07027,11.221062,2095
SHAPE00459,46.070282,11.220898,2096
SHAPE00459,46.0703,11.220722,2097
SHAPE00459,46.070316,11.22053,2098
SHAPE00459,46.070328,11.220257,2099
SHAPE00459,46.070385,11.219702,2100
SHAPE00459,46.070415,11.21947,2101
SHAPE00459,46.07049,11.218779,2102
SHAPE00459,46.07057,11.218246,2103
SHAPE00459,46.070652,11.217986,2104
SHAPE00459,46.070724,11.217894,2105
SHAPE00459,46.070755,11.217749,2106
SHAPE00459,46.071392,11.216827,2107
SHAPE00459,46.07151,11.21656,2108
SHAPE00459,46.072247,11.215595,2109
SHAPE00459,46.072666,11.214993,2110
SHAPE00459,46.073963,11.212556,2111
SHAPE00459,46.075302,11.209981,2112
SHAPE00459,46.075867,11.208394,2113
SHAPE00459,46.076458,11.206665,2114
SHAPE00459,46.076725,11.206029,2115
SHAPE00459,46.07697,11.205549,2116
SHAPE00459,46.077137,11.20526,2117
SHAPE00459,46.07753,11.204709,2118
SHAPE00459,46.077904,11.204196,2119
SHAPE00459,46.077988,11.204077,2120
SHAPE00459,46.078068,11.20397,2121
SHAPE00459,46.079758,11.201726,2122
SHAPE00459,46.080006,11.20133,2123
SHAPE00459,46.080257,11.200816,2124
SHAPE00459,46.080494,11.200275,2125
SHAPE00459,46.080723,11.199752,2126
SHAPE00459,46.081127,11.198807,2127
SHAPE00459,46.08124,11.198542,2128
SHAPE00459,46.081337,11.198323,2129
SHAPE00459,46.08144,11.198089,2130
SHAPE00459,46.08161,11.197659,2131
SHAPE00459,46.081707,11.197351,2132
SHAPE00459,46.081806,11.196966,2133
SHAPE00459,46.081894,11.19637,2134
SHAPE00459,46.081955,11.195724,2135
SHAPE00459,46.08197,11.195564,2136
SHAPE00459,46.082195,11.192871,2137
SHAPE00459,46.082275,11.191695,2138
SHAPE00459,46.082443,11.190207,2139
SHAPE00459,46.08247,11.189905,2140
SHAPE00459,46.082485,11.189584,2141
SHAPE00459,46.08249,11.189304,2142
SHAPE00459,46.08249,11.189064,2143
SHAPE00459,46.082485,11.188955,2144
SHAPE00459,46.082462,11.18851,2145
SHAPE00459,46.08242,11.188087,2146
SHAPE00459,46.08239,11.187764,2147
SHAPE00459,46.082314,11.187086,2148
SHAPE00459,46.08229,11.186514,2149
SHAPE00459,46.082317,11.186071,2150
SHAPE00459,46.08246,11.185535,2151
SHAPE00459,46.082687,11.184918,2152
SHAPE00459,46.083023,11.18403,2153
SHAPE00459,46.083187,11.183597,2154
SHAPE00459,46.083263,11.183387,2155
SHAPE00459,46.083374,11.182974,2156
SHAPE00459,46.083416,11.182534,2157
SHAPE00459,46.083397,11.181993,2158
SHAPE00459,46.08328,11.181336,2159
SHAPE00459,46.083176,11.180739,2160
SHAPE00459,46.083126,11.180036,2161
SHAPE00459,46.083107,11.178992,2162
SHAPE00459,46.083107,11.178184,2163
SHAPE00459,46.08309,11.177702,2164
SHAPE00459,46.08307,11.177375,2165
SHAPE00459,46.082966,11.176459,2166
SHAPE00459,46.081406,11.1631,2167
SHAPE00459,46.08131,11.162646,2168
SHAPE00459,46.08117,11.162161,2169
SHAPE00459,46.081024,11.161762,2170
SHAPE00459,46.080822,11.161262,2171
SHAPE00459,46.080536,11.160671,2172
SHAPE00459,46.080193,11.160018,2173
SHAPE00459,46.079926,11.159546,2174
SHAPE00459,46.079777,11.159308,2175
SHAPE00459,46.07918,11.158525,2176
SHAPE00459,46.079018,11.158257,2177
SHAPE00459,46.078896,11.157972,2178
SHAPE00459,46.07841,11.15668,2179
SHAPE00459,46.078022,11.15554,2180
SHAPE00459,46.077805,11.154761,2181
SHAPE00459,46.07771,11.154423,2182
SHAPE00459,46.077652,11.154182,2183
SHAPE00459,46.07761,11.153974,2184
SHAPE00459,46.0776,11.15378,2185
SHAPE00459,46.07761,11.153629,2186
SHAPE00459,46.07762,11.153503,2187
SHAPE00459,46.07769,11.15321,2188
SHAPE00459,46.077713,11.152947,2189
SHAPE00459,46.077705,11.15279,2190
SHAPE00459,46.077667,11.152608,2191
SHAPE00459,46.077606,11.152444,2192
SHAPE00459,46.077515,11.152287,2193
SHAPE00459,46.077415,11.152181,2194
SHAPE00459,46.077274,11.152089,2195
SHAPE00459,46.076683,11.151881,2196
SHAPE00459,46.07618,11.151572,2197
SHAPE00459,46.075752,11.151112,2198
SHAPE00459,46.075623,11.15092,2199
SHAPE00459,46.075596,11.150845,2200
SHAPE00459,46.075554,11.150775,2201
SHAPE00459,46.075512,11.150723,2202
SHAPE00459,46.075447,11.150681,2203
SHAPE00459,46.0754,11.150668,2204
SHAPE00459,46.07537,11.150666,2205
SHAPE00459,46.07535,11.150668,2206
SHAPE00459,46.075207,11.150528,2207
SHAPE00459,46.0749,11.150044,2208
SHAPE00459,46.074795,11.14994,2209
SHAPE00459,46.074673,11.149872,2210
SHAPE00459,46.074524,11.149862,2211
SHAPE00459,46.074306,11.149939,2212
SHAPE00459,46.07396,11.150218,2213
SHAPE00459,46.073856,11.150304,2214
SHAPE00459,46.073826,11.15034,2215
SHAPE00459,46.073513,11.150623,2216
SHAPE00459,46.073452,11.150666,2217
SHAPE00459,46.073383,11.150679,2218
SHAPE00459,46.073307,11.150666,2219
SHAPE00459,46.073227,11.150636,2220
SHAPE00459,46.072983,11.150453,2221
SHAPE00459,46.072624,11.150158,2222
SHAPE00459,46.072544,11.150058,2223
SHAPE00459,46.072464,11.149935,2224
SHAPE00459,46.072094,11.149261,2225
SHAPE00459,46.07164,11.14844,2226
SHAPE00459,46.071514,11.148231,2227
SHAPE00459,46.071472,11.148108,2228
SHAPE00459,46.071445,11.147997,2229
SHAPE00459,46.071457,11.147453,2230
SHAPE00459,46.07142,11.14687,2231
SHAPE00459,46.07132,11.145803,2232
SHAPE00459,46.0713,11.14563,2233
SHAPE00459,46.071274,11.145498,2234
SHAPE00459,46.07121,11.145386,2235
SHAPE00459,46.071114,11.145259,2236
SHAPE00459,46.070683,11.144699,2237
SHAPE00459,46.070644,11.14458,2238
SHAPE00459,46.070667,11.144428,2239
SHAPE00459,46.07087,11.143708,2240
SHAPE00459,46.070923,11.143491,2241
SHAPE00459,46.07095,11.14336,2242
SHAPE00459,46.07095,11.143231,2243
SHAPE00459,46.070915,11.143104,2244
SHAPE00459,46.070885,11.142986,2245
SHAPE00459,46.07064,11.14249,2246
SHAPE00459,46.07043,11.141983,2247
SHAPE00459,46.070377,11.141834,2248
SHAPE00459,46.07034,11.141683,2249
SHAPE00459,46.070328,11.141567,2250
SHAPE00459,46.070328,11.141459,2251
SHAPE00459,46.07032,11.141326,2252
SHAPE00459,46.07029,11.140772,2253
SHAPE00459,46.07027,11.140556,2254
SHAPE00459,46.070255,11.140423,2255
SHAPE00459,46.070232,11.140307,2256
SHAPE00459,46.07018,11.140064,2257
SHAPE00459,46.07014,11.139934,2258
SHAPE00459,46.070107,11.139854,2259
SHAPE00459,46.070095,11.139832,2260
SHAPE00459,46.070114,11.139801,2261
SHAPE00459,46.070126,11.139764,2262
SHAPE00459,46.070137,11.139725,2263
SHAPE00459,46.070137,11.139684,2264
SHAPE00459,46.070133,11.139643,2265
SHAPE00459,46.07012,11.139604,2266
SHAPE00459,46.070107,11.139568,2267
SHAPE00459,46.070087,11.139539,2268
SHAPE00459,46.070065,11.139516,2269
SHAPE00459,46.070038,11.1395,2270
SHAPE00459,46.07001,11.139492,2271
SHAPE00459,46.06998,11.139493,2272
SHAPE00459,46.069954,11.139502,2273
SHAPE00459,46.069916,11.139529,2274
SHAPE00459,46.06989,11.13957,2275
SHAPE00459,46.06987,11.139622,2276
SHAPE00459,46.06986,11.139679,2277
SHAPE00459,46.069862,11.139738,2278
SHAPE00459,46.06988,11.139804,2279
SHAPE00459,46.069862,11.139823,2280
SHAPE00459,46.06976,11.139919,2281
SHAPE00459,46.06937,11.140275,2282
SHAPE00459,46.069103,11.140506,2283
SHAPE00459,46.06901,11.140557,2284
SHAPE00459,46.068947,11.140578,2285
SHAPE00459,46.068893,11.140588,2286
SHAPE00459,46.068832,11.14059,2287
SHAPE00459,46.068775,11.140582,2288
SHAPE00459,46.068672,11.140547,2289
SHAPE00459,46.068592,11.140496,2290
SHAPE00459,46.068512,11.140423,2291
SHAPE00459,46.06842,11.140291,2292
SHAPE00459,46.067993,11.139657,2293
SHAPE00459,46.067917,11.139512,2294
SHAPE00459,46.067833,11.139321,2295
SHAPE00459,46.067783,11.139199,2296
SHAPE00459,46.067726,11.139116,2297
SHAPE00459,46.06768,11.13907,2298
SHAPE00459,46.06762,11.139027,2299
SHAPE00459,46.067543,11.138999,2300
SHAPE00459,46.06749,11.138994,2301
SHAPE00459,46.067432,11.139001,2302
SHAPE00459,46.06736,11.139029,2303
SHAPE00459,46.0673,11.139073,2304
SHAPE00459,46.06727,11.139103,2305
SHAPE00459,46.067238,11.139142,2306
SHAPE00459,46.06721,11.139198,2307
SHAPE00459,46.067184,11.139286,2308
SHAPE00459,46.067104,11.139964,2309
SHAPE00459,46.067085,11.140082,2310
SHAPE00459,46.06705,11.140179,2311
SHAPE00459,46.067013,11.140255,2312
SHAPE00459,46.066975,11.140314,2313
SHAPE00459,46.066948,11.140349,2314
SHAPE00459,46.066883,11.140404,2315
SHAPE00459,46.06684,11.140429,2316
SHAPE00459,46.066784,11.140448,2317
SHAPE00459,46.066643,11.140449,2318
SHAPE00459,46.06649,11.140436,2319
SHAPE00459,46.06642,11.140441,2320
SHAPE00459,46.066223,11.140485,2321
SHAPE00459,46.066093,11.140516,2322
SHAPE00459,46.065964,11.140537,2323
SHAPE00459,46.065414,11.140588,2324
SHAPE00459,46.065308,11.140613,2325
SHAPE00459,46.06522,11.140687,2326
SHAPE00459,46.065163,11.1408,2327
SHAPE00459,46.065094,11.141175,2328
SHAPE00459,46.06507,11.141308,2329
SHAPE00459,46.065037,11.141499,2330
SHAPE00459,46.065002,11.141686,2331
SHAPE00459,46.065002,11.141686,2332
SHAPE00459,46.06494,11.142019,2333
SHAPE00459,46.06493,11.142076,2334
SHAPE00459,46.06488,11.142367,2335
SHAPE00459,46.06485,11.142571,2336
SHAPE00459,46.06483,11.142659,2337
SHAPE00459,46.06482,11.14272,2338
SHAPE00459,46.064796,11.142838,2339
SHAPE00459,46.06473,11.143147,2340
SHAPE00459,46.064632,11.143701,2341
SHAPE00459,46.06451,11.144333,2342
SHAPE00459,46.064487,11.144597,2343
SHAPE00459,46.064503,11.144755,2344
SHAPE00459,46.06454,11.14492,2345
SHAPE00459,46.06461,11.145059,2346
SHAPE00459,46.0647,11.145198,2347
SHAPE00459,46.06487,11.145393,2348
SHAPE00459,46.065586,11.146225,2349
SHAPE00459,46.065678,11.146324,2350
SHAPE00459,46.06578,11.146448,2351
SHAPE00459,46.065872,11.146554,2352
SHAPE00459,46.06602,11.146751,2353
SHAPE00459,46.066124,11.146918,2354
SHAPE00459,46.06616,11.147021,2355
SHAPE00459,46.06619,11.147175,2356
SHAPE00459,46.0662,11.1473,2357
SHAPE00459,46.06619,11.147419,2358
SHAPE00459,46.066166,11.147535,2359
SHAPE00459,46.066135,11.147624,2360
SHAPE00459,46.066113,11.147681,2361
SHAPE00459,46.066025,11.147811,2362
SHAPE00459,46.065716,11.148091,2363
SHAPE00459,46.06546,11.14833,2364
SHAPE00459,46.06539,11.148394,2365
SHAPE00459,46.0653,11.148422,2366
SHAPE00459,46.065216,11.148441,2367
SHAPE00459,46.065125,11.148443,2368
SHAPE00459,46.06502,11.148434,2369
SHAPE00459,46.06488,11.148426,2370
SHAPE00459,46.064693,11.148395,2371
SHAPE00459,46.06422,11.148185,2372
SHAPE00459,46.06414,11.148168,2373
SHAPE00459,46.064068,11.148165,2374
SHAPE00459,46.064,11.14819,2375
SHAPE00459,46.06394,11.148228,2376
SHAPE00459,46.063892,11.148303,2377
SHAPE00459,46.06384,11.148409,2378
SHAPE00459,46.06381,11.148576,2379
SHAPE00459,46.06378,11.148949,2380
SHAPE00459,46.063732,11.149611,2381
SHAPE00459,46.06373,11.149703,2382
SHAPE00459,46.06373,11.149885,2383
SHAPE00459,46.063725,11.149961,2384
SHAPE00459,46.063694,11.14998,2385
SHAPE00459,46.063663,11.150013,2386
SHAPE00459,46.063644,11.150057,2387
SHAPE00459,46.063637,11.150105,2388
SHAPE00459,46.063637,11.15012,2389
SHAPE00459,46.06359,11.150121,2390
SHAPE00459,46.063084,11.150133,2391
SHAPE00459,46.062817,11.150141,2392
SHAPE00459,46.06267,11.150159,2393
SHAPE00459,46.0625,11.150203,2394
SHAPE00459,46.062355,11.150259,2395
SHAPE00459,46.062115,11.150374,2396
SHAPE00459,46.061966,11.15044,2397
SHAPE00459,46.061844,11.15049,2398
SHAPE00459,46.061775,11.150508,2399
SHAPE00459,46.06169,11.150523,2400
SHAPE00459,46.061577,11.150533,2401
SHAPE00459,46.061398,11.150539,2402
SHAPE00459,46.059074,11.15038,2403
SHAPE00459,46.058857,11.150341,2404
SHAPE00459,46.05867,11.150256,2405
SHAPE00459,46.05821,11.149989,2406
SHAPE00459,46.057514,11.149551,2407
SHAPE00459,46.05747,11.149525,2408
SHAPE00459,46.057205,11.149364,2409
SHAPE00459,46.056953,11.149231,2410
SHAPE00459,46.056934,11.149218,2411
SHAPE00459,46.05676,11.149151,2412
SHAPE00459,46.056454,11.149068,2413
SHAPE00459,46.05627,11.149038,2414
SHAPE00459,46.055862,11.148974,2415
SHAPE00459,46.055817,11.148968,2416
SHAPE00459,46.055645,11.148937,2417
SHAPE00459,46.055473,11.148916,2418
SHAPE00459,46.055153,11.148873,2419
SHAPE00459,46.05482,11.148818,2420
SHAPE00459,46.0542,11.148724,2421
SHAPE00459,46.05394,11.148669,2422
SHAPE00459,46.053696,11.148567,2423
SHAPE00459,46.053513,11.148457,2424
SHAPE00459,46.05328,11.148262,2425
SHAPE00459,46.05311,11.148059,2426
SHAPE00459,46.052864,11.147688,2427
SHAPE00459,46.052692,11.147409,2428
SHAPE00459,46.05247,11.147076,2429
SHAPE00459,46.052307,11.146823,2430
SHAPE00459,46.052235,11.146705,2431
SHAPE00459,46.051678,11.145839,2432
SHAPE00459,46.051582,11.145695,2433
SHAPE00459,46.051434,11.145458,2434
SHAPE00459,46.051414,11.14543,2435
SHAPE00459,46.051212,11.145124,2436
SHAPE00459,46.05113,11.145007,2437
SHAPE00459,46.05104,11.144908,2438
SHAPE00459,46.05098,11.144841,2439
SHAPE00459,46.050877,11.144745,2440
SHAPE00459,46.050785,11.144668,2441
SHAPE00459,46.050694,11.144608,2442
SHAPE00459,46.050594,11.144549,2443
SHAPE00459,46.050396,11.144464,2444
SHAPE00459,46.05023,11.144387,2445
SHAPE00459,46.049995,11.144292,2446
SHAPE00459,46.049934,11.144242,2447
SHAPE00459,46.049873,11.144172,2448
SHAPE00459,46.04986,11.144141,2449
SHAPE00459,46.049835,11.144115,2450
SHAPE00459,46.049812,11.1441,2451
SHAPE00459,46.049774,11.144094,2452
SHAPE00459,46.049698,11.144077,2453
SHAPE00459,46.04956,11.144025,2454
SHAPE00459,46.049488,11.143972,2455
SHAPE00459,46.0494,11.143922,2456
SHAPE00459,46.04934,11.143888,2457
SHAPE00459,46.04924,11.143846,2458
SHAPE00459,46.048996,11.143757,2459
SHAPE00459,46.04878,11.143679,2460
SHAPE00459,46.04869,11.143646,2461
SHAPE00459,46.048576,11.143586,2462
SHAPE00459,46.04847,11.143517,2463
SHAPE00459,46.048347,11.143429,2464
SHAPE00459,46.048233,11.143326,2465
SHAPE00459,46.04815,11.143245,2466
SHAPE00459,46.048065,11.14314,2467
SHAPE00459,46.047962,11.143005,2468
SHAPE00459,46.047882,11.142878,2469
SHAPE00459,46.04776,11.142662,2470
SHAPE00459,46.04756,11.142424,2471
SHAPE00459,46.04745,11.142308,2472
SHAPE00459,46.047222,11.142225,2473
SHAPE00459,46.047173,11.142208,2474
SHAPE00459,46.047016,11.142144,2475
SHAPE00459,46.046932,11.14211,2476
SHAPE00459,46.046646,11.141994,2477
SHAPE00459,46.046494,11.141932,2478
SHAPE00459,46.046394,11.141878,2479
SHAPE00459,46.0463,11.141815,2480
SHAPE00459,46.04621,11.141745,2481
SHAPE00459,46.046066,11.14161,2482
SHAPE00459,46.045807,11.141382,2483
SHAPE00459,46.04572,11.141321,2484
SHAPE00459,46.045544,11.141223,2485
SHAPE00459,46.045403,11.141152,2486
SHAPE00459,46.045277,11.141106,2487
SHAPE00459,46.044926,11.141006,2488
SHAPE00459,46.044758,11.140965,2489
SHAPE00459,46.04456,11.140932,2490
SHAPE00459,46.044346,11.14089,2491
SHAPE00459,46.0441,11.140773,2492
SHAPE00459,46.044025,11.140701,2493
SHAPE00459,46.043953,11.140602,2494
SHAPE00459,46.043907,11.140528,2495
SHAPE00459,46.04388,11.14049,2496
SHAPE00459,46.043793,11.140276,2497
SHAPE00459,46.04372,11.139929,2498
SHAPE00459,46.04367,11.139686,2499
SHAPE00459,46.043694,11.139674,2500
SHAPE00459,46.043743,11.139623,2501
SHAPE00459,46.043766,11.13957,2502
SHAPE00459,46.043777,11.139515,2503
SHAPE00459,46.043926,11.139519,2504
SHAPE00459,46.044167,11.139539,2505
SHAPE00459,46.044346,11.139552,2506
SHAPE00459,46.04472,11.139581,2507
SHAPE00459,46.04476,11.139584,2508
SHAPE00459,46.04476,11.139584,2509
SHAPE00459,46.045055,11.139605,2510
SHAPE00459,46.045116,11.139602,2511
SHAPE00459,46.04517,11.139593,2512
SHAPE00459,46.045235,11.139572,2513
SHAPE00459,46.04529,11.139536,2514
SHAPE00459,46.045353,11.139488,2515
SHAPE00459,46.045414,11.139425,2516
SHAPE00459,46.04547,11.139338,2517
SHAPE00459,46.04577,11.138854,2518
SHAPE00459,46.045837,11.138781,2519
SHAPE00459,46.04592,11.138706,2520
SHAPE00459,46.045944,11.138694,2521
SHAPE00459,46.045967,11.138676,2522
SHAPE00459,46.046074,11.138624,2523
SHAPE00459,46.04622,11.138582,2524
SHAPE00459,46.04631,11.138582,2525
SHAPE00459,46.04641,11.138554,2526
SHAPE00459,46.04647,11.138535,2527
SHAPE00459,46.046535,11.138496,2528
SHAPE00459,46.046604,11.138439,2529
SHAPE00459,46.046688,11.138305,2530
SHAPE00459,46.046783,11.138149,2531
SHAPE00459,46.046852,11.138049,2532
SHAPE00459,46.046898,11.137983,2533
SHAPE00459,46.04698,11.137896,2534
SHAPE00459,46.047035,11.137856,2535
SHAPE00459,46.04714,11.137791,2536
SHAPE00459,46.04724,11.137741,2537
SHAPE00459,46.04784,11.137621,2538
SHAPE00459,46.047886,11.137608,2539
SHAPE00459,46.047897,11.137603,2540
SHAPE00459,46.047897,11.137603,2541
SHAPE00459,46.048027,11.137548,2542
SHAPE00459,46.048107,11.13752,2543
SHAPE00459,46.048145,11.137508,2544
SHAPE00459,46.048164,11.137499,2545
SHAPE00459,46.048225,11.137461,2546
SHAPE00459,46.04835,11.137386,2547
SHAPE00459,46.048477,11.137313,2548
SHAPE00459,46.04851,11.137292,2549
SHAPE00459,46.048607,11.137232,2550
SHAPE00459,46.04877,11.137149,2551
SHAPE00459,46.048847,11.137131,2552
SHAPE00459,46.048916,11.137134,2553
SHAPE00459,46.049065,11.137146,2554
SHAPE00459,46.04943,11.137201,2555
SHAPE00459,46.04967,11.137243,2556
SHAPE00459,46.04977,11.137257,2557
SHAPE00459,46.049896,11.137271,2558
SHAPE00459,46.050358,11.137352,2559
SHAPE00459,46.0506,11.137383,2560
SHAPE00459,46.050865,11.137417,2561
SHAPE00459,46.05097,11.13743,2562
SHAPE00459,46.051113,11.137444,2563
SHAPE00459,46.051155,11.137444,2564
SHAPE00459,46.051243,11.137401,2565
SHAPE00459,46.051315,11.137305,2566
SHAPE00459,46.051384,11.137183,2567
SHAPE00459,46.051437,11.13707,2568
SHAPE00459,46.05147,11.136983,2569
SHAPE00459,46.051495,11.136892,2570
SHAPE00459,46.051533,11.136801,2571
SHAPE00459,46.051594,11.13665,2572
SHAPE00459,46.05164,11.136538,2573
SHAPE00459,46.0517,11.136423,2574
SHAPE00459,46.051723,11.136388,2575
SHAPE00459,46.051758,11.13633,2576
SHAPE00459,46.051826,11.136279,2577
SHAPE00459,46.051872,11.136259,2578
SHAPE00459,46.05192,11.13625,2579
SHAPE00459,46.051975,11.136244,2580
SHAPE00459,46.052097,11.136241,2581
SHAPE00459,46.052464,11.136271,2582
SHAPE00459,46.05301,11.1364,2583
SHAPE00459,46.053154,11.136435,2584
SHAPE00459,46.053215,11.136441,2585
SHAPE00459,46.053215,11.136441,2586
SHAPE00459,46.053318,11.136454,2587
SHAPE00459,46.053688,11.136496,2588
SHAPE00459,46.053783,11.136504,2589
SHAPE00459,46.05384,11.13651,2590
SHAPE00459,46.05411,11.136552,2591
SHAPE00459,46.05417,11.136556,2592
SHAPE00459,46.054222,11.136551,2593
SHAPE00459,46.054306,11.136522,2594
SHAPE00459,46.054375,11.136475,2595
SHAPE00459,46.05439,11.136463,2596
SHAPE00459,46.05444,11.136426,2597
SHAPE00459,46.054527,11.136347,2598
SHAPE00459,46.054676,11.136198,2599
SHAPE00459,46.054996,11.135884,2600
SHAPE00459,46.055115,11.135797,2601
SHAPE00459,46.055187,11.135759,2602
SHAPE00459,46.05526,11.13574,2603
SHAPE00459,46.055492,11.135685,2604
SHAPE00459,46.055965,11.135598,2605
SHAPE00459,46.056255,11.1356,2606
SHAPE00459,46.05657,11.135664,2607
SHAPE00459,46.05675,11.135742,2608
SHAPE00459,46.057262,11.136086,2609
SHAPE00459,46.057556,11.136303,2610
SHAPE00459,46.05774,11.136386,2611
SHAPE00459,46.057865,11.136445,2612
SHAPE00459,46.058105,11.136502,2613
SHAPE00459,46.05899,11.136712,2614
SHAPE00459,46.060085,11.137033,2615
SHAPE00459,46.06044,11.137096,2616
SHAPE00459,46.06093,11.137047,2617
SHAPE00459,46.061165,11.137018,2618
SHAPE00459,46.06126,11.137007,2619
SHAPE00459,46.061382,11.136976,2620
SHAPE00459,46.06145,11.136943,2621
SHAPE00459,46.061516,11.136895,2622
SHAPE00459,46.06156,11.136842,2623
SHAPE00459,46.061607,11.136782,2624
SHAPE00459,46.061657,11.13669,2625
SHAPE00459,46.061695,11.13659,2626
SHAPE00459,46.06171,11.13651,2627
SHAPE00459,46.06172,11.13642,2628
SHAPE00459,46.06172,11.135715,2629
SHAPE00459,46.06172,11.135314,2630
SHAPE00459,46.06172,11.135122,2631
SHAPE00459,46.061726,11.134466,2632
SHAPE00459,46.061726,11.133842,2633
SHAPE00459,46.061726,11.133718,2634
SHAPE00459,46.06173,11.133655,2635
SHAPE00459,46.061745,11.133585,2636
SHAPE00459,46.06176,11.133526,2637
SHAPE00459,46.061787,11.133445,2638
SHAPE00459,46.061924,11.133236,2639
SHAPE00459,46.061985,11.133143,2640
SHAPE00459,46.062164,11.132885,2641
SHAPE00459,46.062317,11.132668,2642
SHAPE00459,46.062363,11.132607,2643
SHAPE00459,46.062397,11.13256,2644
SHAPE00459,46.06254,11.13236,2645
SHAPE00459,46.06255,11.132347,2646
SHAPE00459,46.062576,11.132308,2647
SHAPE00459,46.06259,11.13232,2648
SHAPE00459,46.062607,11.132328,2649
SHAPE00459,46.062626,11.13233,2650
SHAPE00459,46.062645,11.132325,2651
SHAPE00459,46.062664,11.132313,2652
SHAPE00459,46.06268,11.132292,2653
SHAPE00459,46.062695,11.132265,2654
SHAPE00459,46.0627,11.132236,2655
SHAPE00459,46.062702,11.132203,2656
SHAPE00459,46.062782,11.132157,2657
SHAPE00459,46.06312,11.131811,2658
SHAPE00459,46.063526,11.131473,2659
SHAPE00459,46.063572,11.131441,2660
SHAPE00459,46.06378,11.13131,2661
SHAPE00459,46.063812,11.131291,2662
SHAPE00459,46.063828,11.131281,2663
SHAPE00459,46.06385,11.131271,2664
SHAPE00459,46.064053,11.131197,2665
SHAPE00459,46.06426,11.13117,2666
SHAPE00459,46.06431,11.131179,2667
SHAPE00459,46.064392,11.131205,2668
SHAPE00459,46.06475,11.131402,2669
SHAPE00459,46.064877,11.131475,2670
SHAPE00459,46.065296,11.131716,2671
SHAPE00459,46.065315,11.131728,2672
SHAPE00459,46.06538,11.13177,2673
SHAPE00459,46.065746,11.132,2674
SHAPE00459,46.066227,11.13082,2675
SHAPE00459,46.066257,11.130749,2676
SHAPE00459,46.06679,11.129491,2677
SHAPE00459,46.066864,11.12932,2678
SHAPE00459,46.066902,11.12923,2679
SHAPE00459,46.06695,11.129104,2680
SHAPE00459,46.067066,11.128831,2681
SHAPE00459,46.067116,11.128647,2682
SHAPE00459,46.067245,11.128034,2683
SHAPE00459,46.067253,11.127976,2684
SHAPE00459,46.067272,11.127874,2685
SHAPE00459,46.067326,11.127541,2686
SHAPE00459,46.067413,11.127096,2687
SHAPE00459,46.067455,11.126955,2688
SHAPE00459,46.067482,11.126915,2689
SHAPE00459,46.067516,11.126884,2690
SHAPE00459,46.06765,11.126824,2691
SHAPE00459,46.06842,11.127255,2692
SHAPE00459,46.06878,11.127458,2693
SHAPE00459,46.06903,11.127593,2694
SHAPE00459,46.069057,11.127509,2695
SHAPE00459,46.069084,11.127435,2696
SHAPE00459,46.06911,11.127371,2697
SHAPE00459,46.06917,11.12732,2698
SHAPE00459,46.069233,11.127326,2699
SHAPE00459,46.06937,11.127388,2700
SHAPE00459,46.069424,11.127398,2701
SHAPE00459,46.069458,11.127392,2702
SHAPE00459,46.069572,11.127302,2703
SHAPE00459,46.06963,11.127284,2704
SHAPE00459,46.069668,11.127285,2705
SHAPE00459,46.069805,11.127316,2706
SHAPE00459,46.06992,11.127329,2707
SHAPE00459,46.06998,11.127309,2708
SHAPE00459,46.070065,11.127234,2709
SHAPE00459,46.070248,11.127061,2710
SHAPE00459,46.070534,11.126796,2711
SHAPE00459,46.07059,11.126752,2712
SHAPE00459,46.070904,11.126624,2713
SHAPE00459,46.071148,11.126475,2714
SHAPE00459,46.071636,11.126153,2715
SHAPE00459,46.071804,11.126022,2716
SHAPE00459,46.071922,11.125931,2717
SHAPE00459,46.071953,11.125902,2718
SHAPE00459,46.071983,11.125863,2719
SHAPE00459,46.07201,11.125799,2720
SHAPE00459,46.072025,11.125746,2721
SHAPE00459,46.072044,11.125662,2722
SHAPE00459,46.072124,11.1252,2723
SHAPE00459,46.07213,11.125175,2724
SHAPE00459,46.072132,11.125168,2725
SHAPE00459,46.072144,11.12508,2726
SHAPE00459,46.07218,11.124915,2727
SHAPE00459,46.07223,11.1248,2728
SHAPE00459,46.072277,11.12467,2729
SHAPE00459,46.072453,11.124124,2730
SHAPE00459,46.072502,11.123969,2731
SHAPE00459,46.07255,11.123805,2732
SHAPE00459,46.072582,11.123718,2733
SHAPE00459,46.07274,11.123216,2734
SHAPE00459,46.073025,11.122311,2735
SHAPE00459,46.07305,11.122234,2736
SHAPE00459,46.073074,11.122164,2737
SHAPE00459,46.073097,11.122097,2738
SHAPE00459,46.073235,11.121681,2739
SHAPE00459,46.073257,11.121611,2740
SHAPE00459,46.07341,11.121161,2741
SHAPE00459,46.073498,11.120897,2742
SHAPE00459,46.073494,11.120835,2743
SHAPE00459,46.073475,11.12076,2744
SHAPE00459,46.073444,11.120714,2745
SHAPE00459,46.073395,11.120672,2746
SHAPE00459,46.072792,11.120269,2747
SHAPE00459,46.07276,11.120244,2748
SHAPE00459,46.07269,11.120191,2749
SHAPE00459,46.072582,11.120125,2750
SHAPE00461,46.31102,10.731455,1
SHAPE00461,46.31089,10.73157,2
SHAPE00461,46.311058,10.73207,3
SHAPE00461,46.311146,10.732326,4
SHAPE00461,46.31116,10.732371,5
SHAPE00461,46.311783,10.734147,6
SHAPE00461,46.312798,10.736978,7
SHAPE00461,46.312878,10.737247,8
SHAPE00461,46.3129,10.737356,9
SHAPE00461,46.312912,10.737522,10
SHAPE00461,46.31297,10.737483,11
SHAPE00461,46.31302,10.737384,12
SHAPE00461,46.313526,10.735373,13
SHAPE00461,46.31363,10.735035,14
SHAPE00461,46.315365,10.730416,15
SHAPE00461,46.315445,10.730233,16
SHAPE00461,46.31558,10.73001,17
SHAPE00461,46.316032,10.72945,18
SHAPE00461,46.31668,10.728649,19
SHAPE00461,46.31675,10.72856,20
SHAPE00461,46.316982,10.728276,21
SHAPE00461,46.317223,10.727905,22
SHAPE00461,46.31739,10.727559,23
SHAPE00461,46.317463,10.727372,24
SHAPE00461,46.31801,10.725673,25
SHAPE00461,46.318226,10.724741,26
SHAPE00461,46.318302,10.724408,27
SHAPE00461,46.318497,10.723637,28
SHAPE00461,46.318565,10.723449,29
SHAPE00461,46.318645,10.723303,30
SHAPE00461,46.31889,10.722951,31
SHAPE00461,46.31979,10.721807,32
SHAPE00461,46.32054,10.72085,33
SHAPE00461,46.32069,10.720646,34
SHAPE00461,46.32081,10.720419,35
SHAPE00461,46.32155,10.718694,36
SHAPE00461,46.32168,10.718461,37
SHAPE00461,46.321873,10.718187,38
SHAPE00461,46.322063,10.717981,39
SHAPE00461,46.32306,10.717104,40
SHAPE00461,46.323353,10.716812,41
SHAPE00461,46.32387,10.716167,42
SHAPE00461,46.324184,10.715891,43
SHAPE00461,46.324512,10.715637,44
SHAPE00461,46.326004,10.714713,45
SHAPE00461,46.326088,10.714644,46
SHAPE00461,46.32628,10.714415,47
SHAPE00461,46.326675,10.713822,48
SHAPE00461,46.32717,10.713346,49
SHAPE00461,46.32759,10.712828,50
SHAPE00461,46.3278,10.712622,51
SHAPE00461,46.328217,10.712311,52
SHAPE00461,46.32852,10.712157,53
SHAPE00461,46.329426,10.711487,54
SHAPE00461,46.329586,10.711322,55
SHAPE00461,46.329983,10.710876,56
SHAPE00461,46.3301,10.710793,57
SHAPE00461,46.330334,10.710712,58
SHAPE00461,46.33134,10.710599,59
SHAPE00461,46.331608,10.710524,60
SHAPE00461,46.331802,10.710436,61
SHAPE00461,46.33247,10.710045,62
SHAPE00461,46.332764,10.709826,63
SHAPE00461,46.332764,10.709826,64
SHAPE00461,46.33278,10.709816,65
SHAPE00461,46.333122,10.709481,66
SHAPE00461,46.334114,10.708479,67
SHAPE00461,46.334354,10.708157,68
SHAPE00461,46.334396,10.708083,69
SHAPE00461,46.33495,10.707155,70
SHAPE00461,46.335167,10.706892,71
SHAPE00461,46.33536,10.706702,72
SHAPE00461,46.335537,10.706589,73
SHAPE00461,46.335697,10.706519,74
SHAPE00461,46.33583,10.706493,75
SHAPE00461,46.33596,10.706493,76
SHAPE00461,46.33596,10.706493,77
SHAPE00461,46.33623,10.706494,78
SHAPE00461,46.33979,10.706376,79
SHAPE00461,46.34002,10.706333,80
SHAPE00461,46.340244,10.706263,81
SHAPE00461,46.340664,10.706038,82
SHAPE00461,46.341354,10.70558,83
SHAPE00461,46.341793,10.705222,84
SHAPE00461,46.341995,10.704997,85
SHAPE00461,46.342155,10.704789,86
SHAPE00461,46.34231,10.704541,87
SHAPE00461,46.342587,10.703995,88
SHAPE00461,46.34293,10.703032,89
SHAPE00461,46.343063,10.70276,90
SHAPE00461,46.343372,10.702266,91
SHAPE00461,46.343426,10.702181,92
SHAPE00461,46.343468,10.702114,93
SHAPE00461,46.34358,10.701945,94
SHAPE00461,46.343605,10.7019,95
SHAPE00461,46.34381,10.701591,96
SHAPE00461,46.34392,10.701424,97
SHAPE00461,46.34392,10.701424,98
SHAPE00461,46.34393,10.701411,99
SHAPE00461,46.343987,10.701323,100
SHAPE00461,46.345104,10.699616,101
SHAPE00461,46.345474,10.699124,102
SHAPE00461,46.345703,10.698869,103
SHAPE00461,46.345898,10.698677,104
SHAPE00461,46.346043,10.698558,105
SHAPE00461,46.34629,10.69835,106
SHAPE00461,46.346336,10.698313,107
SHAPE00461,46.3465,10.698152,108
SHAPE00461,46.346657,10.697977,109
SHAPE00461,46.346725,10.697872,110
SHAPE00461,46.3472,10.697144,111
SHAPE00461,46.347637,10.696474,112
SHAPE00461,46.34781,10.696213,113
SHAPE00461,46.348026,10.695949,114
SHAPE00461,46.34819,10.695749,115
SHAPE00461,46.348297,10.695638,116
SHAPE00461,46.348522,10.695457,117
SHAPE00461,46.34926,10.69486,118
SHAPE00461,46.349316,10.694813,119
SHAPE00461,46.3494,10.69503,120
SHAPE00461,46.34942,10.695083,121
SHAPE00461,46.34954,10.695015,122
SHAPE00461,46.349785,10.694891,123
SHAPE00461,46.35011,10.694776,124
SHAPE00461,46.350418,10.69467,125
SHAPE00461,46.350616,10.694583,126
SHAPE00461,46.350662,10.694561,127
SHAPE00461,46.35079,10.6945,128
SHAPE00461,46.350914,10.694432,129
SHAPE00461,46.35102,10.694363,130
SHAPE00461,46.351112,10.694297,131
SHAPE00461,46.351192,10.694229,132
SHAPE00461,46.351276,10.694136,133
SHAPE00461,46.351383,10.693982,134
SHAPE00461,46.35144,10.6939,135
SHAPE00461,46.351482,10.693841,136
SHAPE00461,46.35164,10.69347,137
SHAPE00461,46.35164,10.69347,138
SHAPE00461,46.35167,10.693394,139
SHAPE00461,46.35176,10.693185,140
SHAPE00461,46.351784,10.69315,141
SHAPE00461,46.351868,10.692987,142
SHAPE00461,46.351955,10.692825,143
SHAPE00461,46.351982,10.692772,144
SHAPE00461,46.352028,10.692661,145
SHAPE00461,46.352066,10.6925,146
SHAPE00461,46.352108,10.692387,147
SHAPE00461,46.352024,10.692297,148
SHAPE00461,46.351925,10.692128,149
SHAPE00461,46.351913,10.692031,150
SHAPE00461,46.35188,10.691579,151
SHAPE00461,46.351856,10.691296,152
SHAPE00461,46.35193,10.691169,153
SHAPE00461,46.352158,10.69084,154
SHAPE00461,46.352196,10.690784,155
SHAPE00461,46.352314,10.690637,156
SHAPE00461,46.352367,10.690569,157
SHAPE00461,46.352367,10.690569,158
SHAPE00461,46.35244,10.690475,159
SHAPE00461,46.352634,10.690235,160
SHAPE00461,46.35298,10.689803,161
SHAPE00461,46.35334,10.689258,162
SHAPE00461,46.353462,10.689034,163
SHAPE00461,46.353558,10.688808,164
SHAPE00461,46.3537,10.688477,165
SHAPE00461,46.353718,10.688436,166
SHAPE00461,46.35373,10.688409,167
SHAPE00461,46.353745,10.688371,168
SHAPE00461,46.35391,10.687991,169
SHAPE00461,46.353935,10.687865,170
SHAPE00461,46.35394,10.687753,171
SHAPE00461,46.35391,10.687642,172
SHAPE00461,46.353863,10.687562,173
SHAPE00461,46.35379,10.687475,174
SHAPE00461,46.353733,10.687457,175
SHAPE00461,46.353626,10.687459,176
SHAPE00461,46.353424,10.687507,177
SHAPE00461,46.352898,10.687779,178
SHAPE00461,46.352676,10.687971,179
SHAPE00461,46.35259,10.688056,180
SHAPE00461,46.352512,10.688153,181
SHAPE00461,46.352444,10.688183,182
SHAPE00461,46.35237,10.688193,183
SHAPE00461,46.35232,10.68815,184
SHAPE00461,46.3523,10.68808,185
SHAPE00461,46.35232,10.687994,186
SHAPE00461,46.35239,10.687926,187
SHAPE00461,46.352528,10.687859,188
SHAPE00461,46.35264,10.687798,189
SHAPE00461,46.352757,10.68769,190
SHAPE00461,46.3532,10.687255,191
SHAPE00461,46.35365,10.68678,192
SHAPE00461,46.354065,10.686466,193
SHAPE00461,46.354275,10.686316,194
SHAPE00461,46.354378,10.68621,195
SHAPE00461,46.354435,10.686143,196
SHAPE00461,46.354477,10.686065,197
SHAPE00461,46.354683,10.685533,198
SHAPE00461,46.35476,10.685376,199
SHAPE00461,46.354874,10.68526,200
SHAPE00461,46.35503,10.685175,201
SHAPE00461,46.355206,10.685134,202
SHAPE00461,46.35546,10.685111,203
SHAPE00461,46.35565,10.68504,204
SHAPE00461,46.355778,10.684964,205
SHAPE00461,46.355865,10.684883,206
SHAPE00461,46.355946,10.684799,207
SHAPE00461,46.355965,10.684742,208
SHAPE00461,46.355988,10.684663,209
SHAPE00461,46.355972,10.684567,210
SHAPE00461,46.355934,10.684525,211
SHAPE00461,46.355896,10.684483,212
SHAPE00461,46.35587,10.684424,213
SHAPE00461,46.355858,10.684356,214
SHAPE00461,46.355877,10.684162,215
SHAPE00461,46.355816,10.683959,216
SHAPE00461,46.355816,10.683796,217
SHAPE00461,46.355843,10.683715,218
SHAPE00461,46.35582,10.683687,219
SHAPE00461,46.35584,10.683597,220
SHAPE00461,46.3559,10.683367,221
SHAPE00461,46.356003,10.682934,222
SHAPE00461,46.356155,10.682259,223
SHAPE00461,46.356308,10.681706,224
SHAPE00461,46.356358,10.68159,225
SHAPE00461,46.356415,10.681501,226
SHAPE00461,46.35668,10.681125,227
SHAPE00461,46.356773,10.680971,228
SHAPE00461,46.35682,10.680839,229
SHAPE00461,46.35683,10.680715,230
SHAPE00461,46.356827,10.680573,231
SHAPE00461,46.3568,10.680386,232
SHAPE00461,46.356705,10.679738,233
SHAPE00461,46.356693,10.67955,234
SHAPE00461,46.356686,10.679114,235
SHAPE00461,46.356686,10.679114,236
SHAPE00461,46.356686,10.679012,237
SHAPE00461,46.35669,10.678922,238
SHAPE00461,46.356724,10.678434,239
SHAPE00461,46.35673,10.67816,240
SHAPE00461,46.35672,10.678012,241
SHAPE00461,46.356686,10.677804,242
SHAPE00461,46.356644,10.677676,243
SHAPE00461,46.356606,10.677597,244
SHAPE00461,46.356537,10.677499,245
SHAPE00461,46.356197,10.67705,246
SHAPE00461,46.356136,10.676959,247
SHAPE00461,46.356056,10.676813,248
SHAPE00461,46.356026,10.676736,249
SHAPE00461,46.355984,10.67656,250
SHAPE00461,46.355953,10.676283,251
SHAPE00461,46.35593,10.676193,252
SHAPE00461,46.355774,10.675724,253
SHAPE00461,46.35574,10.675685,254
SHAPE00461,46.355694,10.67566,255
SHAPE00461,46.355656,10.675664,256
SHAPE00461,46.355625,10.67569,257
SHAPE00461,46.35561,10.675725,258
SHAPE00461,46.35561,10.675809,259
SHAPE00461,46.35564,10.675879,260
SHAPE00461,46.35571,10.675989,261
SHAPE00461,46.355793,10.676107,262
SHAPE00461,46.35583,10.676209,263
SHAPE00461,46.35585,10.676304,264
SHAPE00461,46.355865,10.676502,265
SHAPE00461,46.35595,10.677033,266
SHAPE00461,46.356014,10.677213,267
SHAPE00461,46.35618,10.677481,268
SHAPE00461,46.356216,10.677558,269
SHAPE00461,46.356224,10.677604,270
SHAPE00461,46.356216,10.677674,271
SHAPE00461,46.35619,10.677738,272
SHAPE00461,46.356136,10.677804,273
SHAPE00461,46.356083,10.677833,274
SHAPE00461,46.35603,10.677851,275
SHAPE00461,46.35599,10.677858,276
SHAPE00461,46.355953,10.677852,277
SHAPE00461,46.355927,10.677837,278
SHAPE00461,46.355892,10.677798,279
SHAPE00461,46.355873,10.677738,280
SHAPE00461,46.35581,10.677367,281
SHAPE00461,46.355774,10.677272,282
SHAPE00461,46.35557,10.676779,283
SHAPE00461,46.3555,10.676594,284
SHAPE00461,46.355427,10.676321,285
SHAPE00461,46.355328,10.675813,286
SHAPE00461,46.35525,10.675486,287
SHAPE00461,46.35519,10.675284,288
SHAPE00461,46.355125,10.675093,289
SHAPE00461,46.354946,10.674681,290
SHAPE00461,46.354866,10.67431,291
SHAPE00461,46.354836,10.67407,292
SHAPE00461,46.354816,10.673322,293
SHAPE00461,46.354813,10.67322,294
SHAPE00461,46.354794,10.672965,295
SHAPE00461,46.354786,10.672908,296
SHAPE00461,46.35464,10.671827,297
SHAPE00461,46.354565,10.671421,298
SHAPE00461,46.354485,10.671121,299
SHAPE00461,46.354397,10.67086,300
SHAPE00461,46.354218,10.67044,301
SHAPE00461,46.354134,10.670252,302
SHAPE00461,46.354126,10.670097,303
SHAPE00461,46.35414,10.66995,304
SHAPE00461,46.354195,10.669788,305
SHAPE00461,46.354378,10.669556,306
SHAPE00461,46.354473,10.669408,307
SHAPE00461,46.354523,10.669284,308
SHAPE00461,46.35456,10.669181,309
SHAPE00461,46.354717,10.668162,310
SHAPE00461,46.354774,10.667783,311
SHAPE00461,46.354813,10.667461,312
SHAPE00461,46.354782,10.66726,313
SHAPE00461,46.354668,10.667098,314
SHAPE00461,46.35445,10.666846,315
SHAPE00461,46.354332,10.666583,316
SHAPE00461,46.354202,10.666107,317
SHAPE00461,46.354057,10.6656,318
SHAPE00461,46.35403,10.665401,319
SHAPE00461,46.354034,10.665229,320
SHAPE00461,46.354095,10.665021,321
SHAPE00461,46.354218,10.664837,322
SHAPE00461,46.354424,10.664721,323
SHAPE00461,46.35452,10.664661,324
SHAPE00461,46.354702,10.664586,325
SHAPE00461,46.354805,10.664593,326
SHAPE00461,46.354954,10.664633,327
SHAPE00461,46.35511,10.664636,328
SHAPE00461,46.355183,10.664582,329
SHAPE00461,46.355255,10.664526,330
SHAPE00461,46.355328,10.664414,331
SHAPE00461,46.35536,10.664323,332
SHAPE00461,46.355476,10.663723,333
SHAPE00461,46.355507,10.663548,334
SHAPE00461,46.35554,10.663172,335
SHAPE00461,46.355534,10.662988,336
SHAPE00461,46.355476,10.662913,337
SHAPE00461,46.355526,10.662917,338
SHAPE00461,46.35564,10.662927,339
SHAPE00461,46.35564,10.662927,340
SHAPE00461,46.355526,10.662917,341
SHAPE00461,46.355476,10.662913,342
SHAPE00461,46.35528,10.662611,343
SHAPE00461,46.35525,10.662503,344
SHAPE00461,46.355236,10.662391,345
SHAPE00461,46.35524,10.662282,346
SHAPE00461,46.355255,10.661987,347
SHAPE00461,46.35528,10.66156,348
SHAPE00461,46.355312,10.660979,349
SHAPE00461,46.355305,10.660804,350
SHAPE00461,46.355286,10.660704,351
SHAPE00461,46.35499,10.659855,352
SHAPE00461,46.354958,10.659755,353
SHAPE00461,46.354958,10.659689,354
SHAPE00461,46.354977,10.659595,355
SHAPE00461,46.355022,10.659543,356
SHAPE00461,46.355083,10.659528,357
SHAPE00461,46.35549,10.659591,358
SHAPE00461,46.35587,10.659675,359
SHAPE00461,46.356026,10.659708,360
SHAPE00461,46.356476,10.659802,361
SHAPE00461,46.35655,10.659818,362
SHAPE00461,46.356705,10.659851,363
SHAPE00461,46.356785,10.659868,364
SHAPE00461,46.356895,10.659892,365
SHAPE00461,46.356968,10.659964,366
SHAPE00461,46.357037,10.660089,367
SHAPE00461,46.3575,10.661074,368
SHAPE00461,46.35755,10.661299,369
SHAPE00461,46.357567,10.661452,370
SHAPE00461,46.357574,10.661624,371
SHAPE00461,46.35756,10.661723,372
SHAPE00461,46.35753,10.661846,373
SHAPE00461,46.35739,10.662093,374
SHAPE00461,46.357357,10.6623,375
SHAPE00461,46.357376,10.662518,376
SHAPE00461,46.357716,10.663637,377
SHAPE00461,46.35774,10.66384,378
SHAPE00461,46.357716,10.664383,379
SHAPE00461,46.357708,10.664524,380
SHAPE00461,46.35773,10.664643,381
SHAPE00461,46.35777,10.664772,382
SHAPE00461,46.357834,10.664901,383
SHAPE00461,46.358406,10.665679,384
SHAPE00461,46.358707,10.666076,385
SHAPE00461,46.358707,10.666076,386
SHAPE00461,46.358723,10.666099,387
SHAPE00461,46.358883,10.66629,388
SHAPE00461,46.358913,10.666404,389
SHAPE00461,46.358913,10.666546,390
SHAPE00461,46.35888,10.6667,391
SHAPE00461,46.358818,10.666846,392
SHAPE00461,46.358578,10.6673,393
SHAPE00461,46.358547,10.66741,394
SHAPE00461,46.358536,10.667547,395
SHAPE00461,46.358574,10.667889,396
SHAPE00461,46.358757,10.66949,397
SHAPE00461,46.358807,10.669861,398
SHAPE00461,46.358883,10.67041,399
SHAPE00461,46.358955,10.670755,400
SHAPE00461,46.359097,10.671124,401
SHAPE00461,46.359222,10.671429,402
SHAPE00461,46.35932,10.671623,403
SHAPE00461,46.35942,10.671724,404
SHAPE00461,46.359463,10.67175,405
SHAPE00461,46.359592,10.671829,406
SHAPE00461,46.359856,10.671947,407
SHAPE00461,46.359978,10.672016,408
SHAPE00461,46.36011,10.672142,409
SHAPE00461,46.36023,10.672276,410
SHAPE00461,46.360634,10.67278,411
SHAPE00461,46.36066,10.672815,412
SHAPE00461,46.360924,10.673156,413
SHAPE00461,46.361027,10.673244,414
SHAPE00461,46.36111,10.673302,415
SHAPE00461,46.362118,10.673591,416
SHAPE00461,46.362225,10.673624,417
SHAPE00461,46.362312,10.673619,418
SHAPE00461,46.362442,10.67356,419
SHAPE00461,46.36252,10.673515,420
SHAPE00461,46.362663,10.673456,421
SHAPE00461,46.362766,10.673472,422
SHAPE00461,46.3628,10.673488,423
SHAPE00461,46.362904,10.673584,424
SHAPE00461,46.362976,10.673718,425
SHAPE00461,46.36304,10.673817,426
SHAPE00461,46.363148,10.673939,427
SHAPE00461,46.363224,10.673994,428
SHAPE00461,46.363327,10.674087,429
SHAPE00461,46.36339,10.674157,430
SHAPE00461,46.36343,10.674175,431
SHAPE00461,46.363445,10.674354,432
SHAPE00461,46.363533,10.674483,433
SHAPE00461,46.363655,10.674649,434
SHAPE00461,46.363712,10.674788,435
SHAPE00461,46.36372,10.674945,436
SHAPE00461,46.36371,10.675008,437
SHAPE00461,46.363678,10.675148,438
SHAPE00461,46.36363,10.675392,439
SHAPE00462,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00462,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00462,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00462,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00462,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00462,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00462,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00462,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00462,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00462,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00462,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00462,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00462,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00462,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00462,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00462,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00462,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00462,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00462,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00462,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00462,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00462,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00462,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00462,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00462,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00462,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00462,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00462,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00462,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00462,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00462,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00462,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00462,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00462,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00462,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00462,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00462,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00462,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00462,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00462,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00462,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00462,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00462,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00462,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00462,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00462,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00462,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00462,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00462,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00462,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00462,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00462,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00462,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00462,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00462,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00462,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00462,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00462,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00462,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00462,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00462,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00462,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00462,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00462,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00462,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00462,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00462,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00462,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00462,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00462,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00462,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00462,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00462,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00462,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00462,46.0639,11.242361,75
SHAPE00462,46.064,11.242763,76
SHAPE00462,46.064,11.242763,77
SHAPE00462,46.064064,11.243036,78
SHAPE00462,46.064228,11.24359,79
SHAPE00462,46.064312,11.244218,80
SHAPE00462,46.064346,11.24438,81
SHAPE00462,46.06443,11.244701,82
SHAPE00462,46.064503,11.2449,83
SHAPE00462,46.064705,11.24544,84
SHAPE00462,46.064865,11.2459,85
SHAPE00462,46.06496,11.246259,86
SHAPE00462,46.065006,11.246477,87
SHAPE00462,46.06511,11.246918,88
SHAPE00462,46.065117,11.246953,89
SHAPE00462,46.065228,11.247413,90
SHAPE00462,46.065228,11.247413,91
SHAPE00462,46.065277,11.247621,92
SHAPE00462,46.06528,11.247652,93
SHAPE00462,46.06529,11.247688,94
SHAPE00462,46.065334,11.24804,95
SHAPE00462,46.065384,11.248378,96
SHAPE00462,46.065407,11.24856,97
SHAPE00462,46.065407,11.24859,98
SHAPE00462,46.06541,11.248666,99
SHAPE00462,46.065342,11.248866,100
SHAPE00462,46.065296,11.248878,101
SHAPE00462,46.065254,11.248919,102
SHAPE00462,46.065235,11.248969,103
SHAPE00462,46.065228,11.249027,104
SHAPE00462,46.06524,11.249085,105
SHAPE00462,46.06526,11.249136,106
SHAPE00462,46.065296,11.249169,107
SHAPE00462,46.06534,11.24918,108
SHAPE00462,46.065487,11.24947,109
SHAPE00462,46.065506,11.249564,110
SHAPE00462,46.065544,11.249702,111
SHAPE00462,46.065624,11.250022,112
SHAPE00462,46.06573,11.250276,113
SHAPE00462,46.06611,11.251198,114
SHAPE00462,46.066174,11.251321,115
SHAPE00462,46.0663,11.25153,116
SHAPE00462,46.066498,11.251795,117
SHAPE00462,46.066563,11.251876,118
SHAPE00462,46.066628,11.251967,119
SHAPE00462,46.067345,11.252861,120
SHAPE00462,46.067345,11.252861,121
SHAPE00462,46.06771,11.253315,122
SHAPE00462,46.068424,11.254378,123
SHAPE00462,46.06849,11.254481,124
SHAPE00462,46.068985,11.255246,125
SHAPE00462,46.06949,11.256054,126
SHAPE00462,46.06961,11.256268,127
SHAPE00462,46.070137,11.257168,128
SHAPE00462,46.070137,11.257168,129
SHAPE00462,46.070484,11.257764,130
SHAPE00462,46.07072,11.258176,131
SHAPE00462,46.071026,11.258683,132
SHAPE00462,46.07122,11.259012,133
SHAPE00462,46.071484,11.259465,134
SHAPE00462,46.071613,11.259965,135
SHAPE00462,46.071667,11.260174,136
SHAPE00462,46.07179,11.260652,137
SHAPE00462,46.071903,11.260987,138
SHAPE00462,46.072063,11.261249,139
SHAPE00462,46.072063,11.261249,140
SHAPE00462,46.07211,11.26132,141
SHAPE00462,46.072327,11.261524,142
SHAPE00462,46.072506,11.261636,143
SHAPE00462,46.07289,11.261805,144
SHAPE00462,46.07293,11.261851,145
SHAPE00462,46.073097,11.262143,146
SHAPE00462,46.073128,11.262506,147
SHAPE00462,46.073067,11.262996,148
SHAPE00462,46.072983,11.263769,149
SHAPE00462,46.07295,11.264328,150
SHAPE00462,46.073036,11.264699,151
SHAPE00462,46.073296,11.265244,152
SHAPE00462,46.073612,11.265678,153
SHAPE00462,46.07389,11.266014,154
SHAPE00462,46.07553,11.267676,155
SHAPE00462,46.07626,11.269577,156
SHAPE00462,46.07631,11.269723,157
SHAPE00462,46.07631,11.269723,158
SHAPE00462,46.076527,11.270365,159
SHAPE00462,46.076862,11.271342,160
SHAPE00462,46.076927,11.271676,161
SHAPE00462,46.07693,11.271913,162
SHAPE00462,46.076847,11.272598,163
SHAPE00462,46.076813,11.272878,164
SHAPE00462,46.07676,11.273384,165
SHAPE00462,46.076744,11.273643,166
SHAPE00462,46.076763,11.273788,167
SHAPE00462,46.07679,11.273909,168
SHAPE00462,46.07689,11.274176,169
SHAPE00462,46.076942,11.274277,170
SHAPE00462,46.076958,11.274629,171
SHAPE00462,46.07695,11.274806,172
SHAPE00462,46.0769,11.275073,173
SHAPE00462,46.076836,11.27552,174
SHAPE00462,46.07682,11.275625,175
SHAPE00462,46.076805,11.275728,176
SHAPE00462,46.076786,11.275859,177
SHAPE00462,46.076786,11.275859,178
SHAPE00462,46.076725,11.276248,179
SHAPE00462,46.076633,11.276542,180
SHAPE00462,46.076298,11.277114,181
SHAPE00462,46.076153,11.277477,182
SHAPE00462,46.07615,11.277692,183
SHAPE00462,46.07625,11.278049,184
SHAPE00462,46.076336,11.278414,185
SHAPE00462,46.076447,11.278853,186
SHAPE00462,46.076515,11.279003,187
SHAPE00462,46.076572,11.279143,188
SHAPE00462,46.076702,11.279454,189
SHAPE00462,46.076836,11.279724,190
SHAPE00462,46.07694,11.279948,191
SHAPE00462,46.077084,11.28021,192
SHAPE00462,46.07715,11.280623,193
SHAPE00462,46.07724,11.281572,194
SHAPE00462,46.07716,11.281862,195
SHAPE00462,46.07695,11.28198,196
SHAPE00462,46.076656,11.282146,197
SHAPE00462,46.07647,11.282178,198
SHAPE00462,46.076267,11.282261,199
SHAPE00462,46.076233,11.282402,200
SHAPE00462,46.07625,11.282612,201
SHAPE00462,46.076347,11.282678,202
SHAPE00462,46.07661,11.282699,203
SHAPE00462,46.076775,11.282784,204
SHAPE00462,46.076775,11.282784,205
SHAPE00462,46.07693,11.282924,206
SHAPE00462,46.077084,11.283064,207
SHAPE00462,46.077232,11.28315,208
SHAPE00462,46.077354,11.283171,209
SHAPE00462,46.07751,11.283095,210
SHAPE00462,46.077675,11.28301,211
SHAPE00462,46.07781,11.282881,212
SHAPE00462,46.07793,11.282759,213
SHAPE00462,46.078033,11.282701,214
SHAPE00462,46.07813,11.282709,215
SHAPE00462,46.07822,11.282721,216
SHAPE00462,46.078293,11.282795,217
SHAPE00462,46.078445,11.282976,218
SHAPE00462,46.078617,11.28316,219
SHAPE00462,46.078896,11.283418,220
SHAPE00462,46.078896,11.283418,221
SHAPE00462,46.078907,11.283428,222
SHAPE00462,46.079678,11.283837,223
SHAPE00462,46.080326,11.284224,224
SHAPE00462,46.080666,11.284594,225
SHAPE00462,46.080795,11.284714,226
SHAPE00462,46.08079,11.284863,227
SHAPE00462,46.080708,11.284974,228
SHAPE00462,46.080616,11.284951,229
SHAPE00462,46.08056,11.284905,230
SHAPE00462,46.08056,11.284905,231
SHAPE00462,46.080383,11.284761,232
SHAPE00462,46.080208,11.28477,233
SHAPE00462,46.080097,11.284823,234
SHAPE00462,46.079945,11.284972,235
SHAPE00462,46.079784,11.285007,236
SHAPE00462,46.07967,11.284977,237
SHAPE00462,46.07956,11.284918,238
SHAPE00462,46.079475,11.284781,239
SHAPE00462,46.0794,11.284696,240
SHAPE00462,46.079308,11.284624,241
SHAPE00462,46.079113,11.284608,242
SHAPE00462,46.078854,11.284753,243
SHAPE00462,46.078777,11.28485,244
SHAPE00462,46.078625,11.285169,245
SHAPE00462,46.07846,11.285342,246
SHAPE00462,46.078297,11.285309,247
SHAPE00462,46.07813,11.285022,248
SHAPE00462,46.078087,11.284781,249
SHAPE00462,46.077988,11.284696,250
SHAPE00462,46.077892,11.284764,251
SHAPE00462,46.077892,11.284953,252
SHAPE00462,46.078255,11.285798,253
SHAPE00462,46.07839,11.28586,254
SHAPE00462,46.078518,11.2858,255
SHAPE00462,46.078777,11.285571,256
SHAPE00462,46.078857,11.285538,257
SHAPE00462,46.078945,11.285537,258
SHAPE00462,46.07903,11.285596,259
SHAPE00462,46.079117,11.285714,260
SHAPE00462,46.07913,11.285894,261
SHAPE00462,46.079037,11.286338,262
SHAPE00462,46.079056,11.286528,263
SHAPE00462,46.07916,11.286703,264
SHAPE00462,46.079266,11.286736,265
SHAPE00462,46.07937,11.286696,266
SHAPE00462,46.079617,11.286407,267
SHAPE00462,46.079765,11.286427,268
SHAPE00462,46.079876,11.286523,269
SHAPE00462,46.080173,11.286867,270
SHAPE00462,46.08071,11.287278,271
SHAPE00462,46.080868,11.2874,272
SHAPE00462,46.080936,11.287468,273
SHAPE00462,46.08099,11.287514,274
SHAPE00462,46.081078,11.287565,275
SHAPE00462,46.08121,11.287656,276
SHAPE00462,46.08157,11.287983,277
SHAPE00462,46.08172,11.288242,278
SHAPE00462,46.081753,11.288511,279
SHAPE00462,46.08193,11.288739,280
SHAPE00462,46.08225,11.288885,281
SHAPE00462,46.082375,11.288817,282
SHAPE00462,46.082474,11.288764,283
SHAPE00462,46.082565,11.288774,284
SHAPE00462,46.08264,11.28883,285
SHAPE00462,46.082706,11.28899,286
SHAPE00462,46.08281,11.289289,287
SHAPE00462,46.08301,11.289517,288
SHAPE00462,46.083042,11.289536,289
SHAPE00462,46.083553,11.289856,290
SHAPE00462,46.084145,11.290508,291
SHAPE00462,46.08453,11.290896,292
SHAPE00462,46.08459,11.290977,293
SHAPE00462,46.08464,11.291047,294
SHAPE00462,46.08464,11.291047,295
SHAPE00462,46.085087,11.291651,296
SHAPE00462,46.08573,11.292251,297
SHAPE00462,46.08592,11.292429,298
SHAPE00462,46.086086,11.292747,299
SHAPE00462,46.086216,11.292989,300
SHAPE00462,46.086327,11.293255,301
SHAPE00462,46.086235,11.293573,302
SHAPE00462,46.08623,11.293728,303
SHAPE00462,46.086338,11.293871,304
SHAPE00462,46.086445,11.293872,305
SHAPE00462,46.086468,11.29386,306
SHAPE00462,46.086468,11.29386,307
SHAPE00462,46.086445,11.293872,308
SHAPE00462,46.086338,11.293871,309
SHAPE00462,46.086143,11.293919,310
SHAPE00462,46.086067,11.293802,311
SHAPE00462,46.086098,11.29352,312
SHAPE00462,46.086124,11.293275,313
SHAPE00462,46.08604,11.293053,314
SHAPE00462,46.08587,11.29298,315
SHAPE00462,46.08554,11.292912,316
SHAPE00462,46.085285,11.292848,317
SHAPE00462,46.084503,11.29229,318
SHAPE00462,46.083767,11.291842,319
SHAPE00462,46.08313,11.291491,320
SHAPE00462,46.082813,11.291363,321
SHAPE00462,46.082607,11.291306,322
SHAPE00462,46.08246,11.291283,323
SHAPE00462,46.082245,11.291236,324
SHAPE00462,46.08208,11.291193,325
SHAPE00462,46.08208,11.291193,326
SHAPE00462,46.08191,11.291147,327
SHAPE00462,46.08167,11.291122,328
SHAPE00462,46.081482,11.291128,329
SHAPE00462,46.081326,11.291153,330
SHAPE00462,46.081192,11.291163,331
SHAPE00462,46.080994,11.291124,332
SHAPE00462,46.080853,11.291041,333
SHAPE00462,46.08069,11.290945,334
SHAPE00462,46.0805,11.290816,335
SHAPE00462,46.08043,11.290773,336
SHAPE00462,46.080296,11.290724,337
SHAPE00462,46.080143,11.290698,338
SHAPE00462,46.07997,11.290715,339
SHAPE00462,46.079754,11.290784,340
SHAPE00462,46.079453,11.29087,341
SHAPE00462,46.079216,11.291009,342
SHAPE00462,46.078976,11.291245,343
SHAPE00462,46.078926,11.291262,344
SHAPE00462,46.078796,11.291148,345
SHAPE00462,46.078667,11.290916,346
SHAPE00462,46.07856,11.290712,347
SHAPE00462,46.078396,11.290477,348
SHAPE00462,46.078125,11.290228,349
SHAPE00462,46.0779,11.290005,350
SHAPE00462,46.07761,11.289989,351
SHAPE00462,46.077328,11.289653,352
SHAPE00462,46.076916,11.289552,353
SHAPE00462,46.07665,11.289159,354
SHAPE00462,46.076397,11.288948,355
SHAPE00462,46.07609,11.288703,356
SHAPE00462,46.075623,11.288273,357
SHAPE00462,46.075264,11.28807,358
SHAPE00462,46.07488,11.287866,359
SHAPE00462,46.074745,11.287854,360
SHAPE00462,46.07451,11.287918,361
SHAPE00462,46.074387,11.287928,362
SHAPE00462,46.074387,11.287928,363
SHAPE00462,46.074295,11.287934,364
SHAPE00462,46.073997,11.287943,365
SHAPE00462,46.07372,11.287943,366
SHAPE00462,46.073452,11.287894,367
SHAPE00462,46.073242,11.287905,368
SHAPE00462,46.073025,11.287948,369
SHAPE00462,46.0728,11.288054,370
SHAPE00462,46.07257,11.288115,371
SHAPE00462,46.072365,11.288238,372
SHAPE00462,46.072224,11.288363,373
SHAPE00462,46.072014,11.288612,374
SHAPE00462,46.071873,11.288844,375
SHAPE00462,46.07166,11.28923,376
SHAPE00462,46.071472,11.289608,377
SHAPE00462,46.071228,11.290087,378
SHAPE00462,46.07106,11.290441,379
SHAPE00462,46.07085,11.290827,380
SHAPE00462,46.070694,11.291171,381
SHAPE00462,46.07049,11.291341,382
SHAPE00462,46.070194,11.291513,383
SHAPE00462,46.069977,11.291801,384
SHAPE00462,46.069725,11.292089,385
SHAPE00462,46.06953,11.292252,386
SHAPE00462,46.069378,11.292427,387
SHAPE00462,46.06934,11.292422,388
SHAPE00462,46.06934,11.292422,389
SHAPE00462,46.069378,11.292427,390
SHAPE00462,46.069134,11.292684,391
SHAPE00462,46.068985,11.29284,392
SHAPE00462,46.06887,11.293014,393
SHAPE00462,46.068825,11.293173,394
SHAPE00462,46.068798,11.293321,395
SHAPE00462,46.068783,11.293474,396
SHAPE00462,46.06883,11.293667,397
SHAPE00462,46.068954,11.294086,398
SHAPE00462,46.06898,11.294306,399
SHAPE00462,46.068947,11.294452,400
SHAPE00462,46.068893,11.294571,401
SHAPE00462,46.068806,11.294796,402
SHAPE00462,46.068752,11.295021,403
SHAPE00462,46.06876,11.295258,404
SHAPE00462,46.068737,11.295579,405
SHAPE00462,46.068672,11.295998,406
SHAPE00462,46.068672,11.296169,407
SHAPE00462,46.068626,11.296384,408
SHAPE00462,46.0685,11.296674,409
SHAPE00462,46.068367,11.296885,410
SHAPE00462,46.0683,11.296988,411
SHAPE00462,46.06824,11.297097,412
SHAPE00462,46.06813,11.297438,413
SHAPE00462,46.06807,11.297621,414
SHAPE00462,46.067997,11.297769,415
SHAPE00462,46.067837,11.297945,416
SHAPE00462,46.067787,11.298019,417
SHAPE00462,46.067753,11.298094,418
SHAPE00462,46.06773,11.298203,419
SHAPE00462,46.067722,11.298319,420
SHAPE00462,46.067726,11.298426,421
SHAPE00462,46.06774,11.298519,422
SHAPE00462,46.067776,11.298645,423
SHAPE00462,46.067806,11.298745,424
SHAPE00462,46.068123,11.299665,425
SHAPE00462,46.068146,11.299764,426
SHAPE00462,46.068146,11.299841,427
SHAPE00462,46.0681,11.30019,428
SHAPE00462,46.068096,11.300268,429
SHAPE00462,46.06811,11.300307,430
SHAPE00462,46.06811,11.300307,431
SHAPE00462,46.068115,11.300322,432
SHAPE00462,46.068123,11.300883,433
SHAPE00462,46.068195,11.301082,434
SHAPE00462,46.068317,11.301368,435
SHAPE00462,46.068542,11.301957,436
SHAPE00462,46.0687,11.302399,437
SHAPE00462,46.068775,11.302628,438
SHAPE00462,46.06885,11.302847,439
SHAPE00462,46.068924,11.303008,440
SHAPE00462,46.069,11.303189,441
SHAPE00462,46.069057,11.303419,442
SHAPE00462,46.06911,11.303625,443
SHAPE00462,46.06915,11.303752,444
SHAPE00462,46.069206,11.303812,445
SHAPE00462,46.06923,11.303827,446
SHAPE00462,46.069252,11.30382,447
SHAPE00462,46.06927,11.303785,448
SHAPE00462,46.069267,11.303736,449
SHAPE00462,46.069256,11.303655,450
SHAPE00462,46.06921,11.30348,451
SHAPE00462,46.069103,11.303023,452
SHAPE00462,46.06905,11.302784,453
SHAPE00462,46.068977,11.302485,454
SHAPE00462,46.068874,11.301988,455
SHAPE00462,46.06886,11.301906,456
SHAPE00462,46.068855,11.301885,457
SHAPE00462,46.068855,11.301885,458
SHAPE00462,46.068855,11.301868,459
SHAPE00462,46.068867,11.301835,460
SHAPE00462,46.068886,11.301822,461
SHAPE00462,46.06891,11.30182,462
SHAPE00462,46.068924,11.301834,463
SHAPE00462,46.06896,11.301909,464
SHAPE00462,46.068985,11.302015,465
SHAPE00462,46.06905,11.302292,466
SHAPE00462,46.069096,11.302412,467
SHAPE00462,46.069126,11.302474,468
SHAPE00462,46.069244,11.302719,469
SHAPE00462,46.06927,11.302757,470
SHAPE00462,46.069298,11.302764,471
SHAPE00462,46.06933,11.302753,472
SHAPE00462,46.069347,11.302712,473
SHAPE00462,46.06933,11.302638,474
SHAPE00462,46.069263,11.302521,475
SHAPE00462,46.069225,11.302415,476
SHAPE00462,46.06919,11.302296,477
SHAPE00462,46.069183,11.302176,478
SHAPE00462,46.069183,11.302073,479
SHAPE00462,46.069206,11.301652,480
SHAPE00462,46.06923,11.301266,481
SHAPE00462,46.069275,11.30093,482
SHAPE00462,46.06929,11.300662,483
SHAPE00462,46.06923,11.3003,484
SHAPE00462,46.069206,11.299952,485
SHAPE00462,46.06923,11.299807,486
SHAPE00462,46.06926,11.299645,487
SHAPE00462,46.069313,11.299377,488
SHAPE00462,46.069305,11.299097,489
SHAPE00462,46.069305,11.299097,490
SHAPE00462,46.0693,11.299031,491
SHAPE00462,46.069313,11.298162,492
SHAPE00462,46.069317,11.298019,493
SHAPE00462,46.069336,11.297873,494
SHAPE00462,46.069363,11.297757,495
SHAPE00462,46.06953,11.297358,496
SHAPE00462,46.069557,11.29733,497
SHAPE00462,46.069595,11.297318,498
SHAPE00462,46.06963,11.297343,499
SHAPE00462,46.069645,11.297415,500
SHAPE00462,46.069626,11.297472,501
SHAPE00462,46.06959,11.297545,502
SHAPE00462,46.06957,11.297638,503
SHAPE00462,46.069553,11.297771,504
SHAPE00462,46.06955,11.297909,505
SHAPE00462,46.06959,11.298432,506
SHAPE00462,46.0696,11.298576,507
SHAPE00462,46.069637,11.298773,508
SHAPE00462,46.06968,11.298922,509
SHAPE00462,46.069786,11.299225,510
SHAPE00462,46.069847,11.299415,511
SHAPE00462,46.069897,11.299597,512
SHAPE00462,46.069973,11.299931,513
SHAPE00462,46.069992,11.300046,514
SHAPE00462,46.070023,11.300383,515
SHAPE00462,46.07004,11.300506,516
SHAPE00462,46.070076,11.300682,517
SHAPE00462,46.07017,11.300985,518
SHAPE00462,46.070312,11.301445,519
SHAPE00462,46.0704,11.301735,520
SHAPE00462,46.070526,11.302095,521
SHAPE00462,46.070747,11.302687,522
SHAPE00462,46.07088,11.302972,523
SHAPE00462,46.071014,11.303222,524
SHAPE00462,46.07112,11.303417,525
SHAPE00462,46.07122,11.303591,526
SHAPE00462,46.071358,11.303755,527
SHAPE00462,46.07146,11.303855,528
SHAPE00462,46.071594,11.303965,529
SHAPE00462,46.071716,11.304034,530
SHAPE00462,46.071815,11.304076,531
SHAPE00462,46.071815,11.304076,532
SHAPE00462,46.07184,11.304086,533
SHAPE00462,46.071922,11.304103,534
SHAPE00462,46.072056,11.304098,535
SHAPE00462,46.072235,11.304082,536
SHAPE00462,46.072407,11.304152,537
SHAPE00462,46.072617,11.304305,538
SHAPE00462,46.07277,11.304501,539
SHAPE00462,46.072887,11.304635,540
SHAPE00462,46.072952,11.304665,541
SHAPE00462,46.07302,11.304635,542
SHAPE00462,46.073044,11.304565,543
SHAPE00462,46.073036,11.304495,544
SHAPE00462,46.07296,11.304399,545
SHAPE00462,46.072845,11.304248,546
SHAPE00462,46.072712,11.303959,547
SHAPE00462,46.072586,11.303679,548
SHAPE00462,46.07238,11.303562,549
SHAPE00462,46.072258,11.303508,550
SHAPE00462,46.07211,11.303444,551
SHAPE00462,46.07199,11.303315,552
SHAPE00462,46.071888,11.303181,553
SHAPE00462,46.07181,11.303036,554
SHAPE00462,46.071712,11.302752,555
SHAPE00462,46.071617,11.302537,556
SHAPE00462,46.07156,11.302325,557
SHAPE00462,46.07156,11.302325,558
SHAPE00462,46.071526,11.302205,559
SHAPE00462,46.07153,11.302038,560
SHAPE00462,46.071552,11.301759,561
SHAPE00462,46.0716,11.301539,562
SHAPE00462,46.07164,11.301346,563
SHAPE00462,46.071655,11.301019,564
SHAPE00462,46.071648,11.300692,565
SHAPE00462,46.071617,11.300407,566
SHAPE00462,46.071575,11.300129,567
SHAPE00462,46.071507,11.299866,568
SHAPE00462,46.071484,11.299441,569
SHAPE00462,46.071495,11.29915,570
SHAPE00462,46.07154,11.298902,571
SHAPE00462,46.071545,11.298765,572
SHAPE00462,46.071545,11.298765,573
SHAPE00462,46.07154,11.298902,574
SHAPE00462,46.071587,11.29876,575
SHAPE00462,46.07183,11.298266,576
SHAPE00462,46.07187,11.298172,577
SHAPE00462,46.071896,11.298088,578
SHAPE00462,46.071945,11.297832,579
SHAPE00462,46.071964,11.297794,580
SHAPE00462,46.072,11.297769,581
SHAPE00462,46.072033,11.297762,582
SHAPE00462,46.07207,11.297795,583
SHAPE00462,46.07209,11.297841,584
SHAPE00462,46.07209,11.297899,585
SHAPE00462,46.07208,11.297992,586
SHAPE00462,46.072083,11.298069,587
SHAPE00462,46.072094,11.29819,588
SHAPE00462,46.072113,11.29831,589
SHAPE00462,46.072388,11.299675,590
SHAPE00462,46.072605,11.300764,591
SHAPE00462,46.072647,11.300927,592
SHAPE00462,46.072704,11.301071,593
SHAPE00462,46.07278,11.301188,594
SHAPE00462,46.072903,11.301306,595
SHAPE00462,46.07308,11.301455,596
SHAPE00462,46.07308,11.301455,597
SHAPE00462,46.073177,11.301539,598
SHAPE00462,46.07338,11.301689,599
SHAPE00462,46.073536,11.301788,600
SHAPE00462,46.07377,11.301929,601
SHAPE00462,46.073948,11.302022,602
SHAPE00462,46.074093,11.302078,603
SHAPE00462,46.07446,11.302161,604
SHAPE00462,46.07454,11.302187,605
SHAPE00462,46.074642,11.302218,606
SHAPE00462,46.074673,11.302238,607
SHAPE00465,46.009167,11.308647,1
SHAPE00465,46.00925,11.308042,2
SHAPE00465,46.009518,11.306782,3
SHAPE00465,46.009678,11.305577,4
SHAPE00465,46.009064,11.305481,5
SHAPE00465,46.008545,11.30539,6
SHAPE00465,46.008427,11.305369,7
SHAPE00465,46.00863,11.303236,8
SHAPE00465,46.0087,11.302657,9
SHAPE00465,46.008724,11.302495,10
SHAPE00465,46.00875,11.302382,11
SHAPE00465,46.00877,11.302279,12
SHAPE00465,46.008854,11.301881,13
SHAPE00465,46.009014,11.301382,14
SHAPE00465,46.0092,11.300888,15
SHAPE00465,46.00952,11.30022,16
SHAPE00465,46.010017,11.299169,17
SHAPE00465,46.010036,11.299128,18
SHAPE00465,46.010036,11.299128,19
SHAPE00465,46.010094,11.299009,20
SHAPE00465,46.010178,11.29884,21
SHAPE00465,46.010258,11.298681,22
SHAPE00465,46.01018,11.29859,23
SHAPE00465,46.010117,11.298529,24
SHAPE00465,46.010067,11.298506,25
SHAPE00465,46.00996,11.298461,26
SHAPE00465,46.00979,11.298415,27
SHAPE00465,46.009644,11.298376,28
SHAPE00465,46.00954,11.29835,29
SHAPE00465,46.009434,11.298305,30
SHAPE00465,46.00929,11.298182,31
SHAPE00465,46.00923,11.298117,32
SHAPE00465,46.009167,11.298028,33
SHAPE00465,46.009106,11.29791,34
SHAPE00465,46.00905,11.29777,35
SHAPE00465,46.008984,11.297526,36
SHAPE00465,46.008858,11.297039,37
SHAPE00465,46.008713,11.29647,38
SHAPE00465,46.008602,11.296042,39
SHAPE00465,46.008533,11.295786,40
SHAPE00465,46.00851,11.295687,41
SHAPE00465,46.008404,11.295291,42
SHAPE00465,46.008385,11.295216,43
SHAPE00465,46.008232,11.294785,44
SHAPE00465,46.00797,11.294084,45
SHAPE00465,46.00781,11.293709,46
SHAPE00465,46.00759,11.2933,47
SHAPE00465,46.00753,11.293198,48
SHAPE00465,46.007504,11.293109,49
SHAPE00465,46.007538,11.29308,50
SHAPE00465,46.007565,11.293039,51
SHAPE00465,46.00758,11.29299,52
SHAPE00465,46.007587,11.292926,53
SHAPE00465,46.00758,11.292863,54
SHAPE00465,46.00756,11.292805,55
SHAPE00465,46.00753,11.29276,56
SHAPE00465,46.007484,11.292728,57
SHAPE00465,46.00743,11.292724,58
SHAPE00465,46.007385,11.292745,59
SHAPE00465,46.007343,11.292789,60
SHAPE00465,46.007317,11.292852,61
SHAPE00465,46.007263,11.292832,62
SHAPE00465,46.007187,11.292798,63
SHAPE00465,46.007072,11.292672,64
SHAPE00465,46.006786,11.292326,65
SHAPE00465,46.006474,11.291946,66
SHAPE00465,46.006474,11.291946,67
SHAPE00465,46.006344,11.291786,68
SHAPE00465,46.00616,11.291563,69
SHAPE00465,46.006145,11.291546,70
SHAPE00465,46.00609,11.29148,71
SHAPE00465,46.006012,11.291392,72
SHAPE00465,46.00564,11.290951,73
SHAPE00465,46.005665,11.290893,74
SHAPE00465,46.005672,11.290853,75
SHAPE00465,46.005684,11.290727,76
SHAPE00465,46.00571,11.290396,77
SHAPE00465,46.00575,11.289983,78
SHAPE00465,46.0059,11.286276,79
SHAPE00465,46.005955,11.284877,80
SHAPE00465,46.006207,11.283734,81
SHAPE00465,46.006214,11.283525,82
SHAPE00465,46.006252,11.282621,83
SHAPE00465,46.006252,11.282395,84
SHAPE00465,46.0063,11.281751,85
SHAPE00465,46.00647,11.281252,86
SHAPE00465,46.006638,11.28053,87
SHAPE00465,46.006798,11.279957,88
SHAPE00465,46.007057,11.279393,89
SHAPE00465,46.00739,11.278825,90
SHAPE00465,46.007736,11.278169,91
SHAPE00465,46.007954,11.277581,92
SHAPE00465,46.008137,11.277019,93
SHAPE00465,46.00862,11.276191,94
SHAPE00465,46.009087,11.275612,95
SHAPE00465,46.009613,11.274863,96
SHAPE00465,46.00984,11.274361,97
SHAPE00465,46.010086,11.273549,98
SHAPE00465,46.01023,11.273063,99
SHAPE00465,46.01043,11.272624,100
SHAPE00465,46.010654,11.272202,101
SHAPE00465,46.010788,11.272098,102
SHAPE00465,46.010975,11.272098,103
SHAPE00465,46.011143,11.272177,104
SHAPE00465,46.011536,11.272518,105
SHAPE00465,46.01169,11.272779,106
SHAPE00465,46.01176,11.272902,107
SHAPE00465,46.011803,11.272959,108
SHAPE00465,46.011856,11.272983,109
SHAPE00465,46.0119,11.27298,110
SHAPE00465,46.011948,11.272971,111
SHAPE00465,46.011997,11.272943,112
SHAPE00465,46.012047,11.272897,113
SHAPE00465,46.012085,11.272805,114
SHAPE00465,46.012108,11.272645,115
SHAPE00465,46.012108,11.272473,116
SHAPE00465,46.01207,11.272119,117
SHAPE00465,46.012,11.27182,118
SHAPE00465,46.011997,11.271797,119
SHAPE00465,46.01184,11.271068,120
SHAPE00465,46.011795,11.270648,121
SHAPE00465,46.011795,11.270645,122
SHAPE00465,46.011795,11.270617,123
SHAPE00465,46.011784,11.270464,124
SHAPE00465,46.011784,11.270329,125
SHAPE00465,46.011784,11.270286,126
SHAPE00465,46.011806,11.270174,127
SHAPE00465,46.011826,11.270095,128
SHAPE00465,46.01184,11.270027,129
SHAPE00465,46.011868,11.269934,130
SHAPE00465,46.011887,11.269867,131
SHAPE00465,46.0119,11.269821,132
SHAPE00465,46.012035,11.269383,133
SHAPE00465,46.01205,11.269306,134
SHAPE00465,46.01211,11.269012,135
SHAPE00465,46.012165,11.268931,136
SHAPE00465,46.01227,11.268766,137
SHAPE00465,46.01221,11.2686,138
SHAPE00465,46.0123,11.268223,139
SHAPE00465,46.012386,11.267833,140
SHAPE00465,46.0124,11.267761,141
SHAPE00465,46.01248,11.267411,142
SHAPE00465,46.01251,11.267328,143
SHAPE00465,46.012527,11.267257,144
SHAPE00465,46.012596,11.267116,145
SHAPE00465,46.012733,11.266856,146
SHAPE00465,46.0128,11.266752,147
SHAPE00465,46.012817,11.266709,148
SHAPE00465,46.012817,11.266709,149
SHAPE00465,46.0128,11.266752,150
SHAPE00465,46.012733,11.266856,151
SHAPE00465,46.012596,11.267116,152
SHAPE00465,46.012527,11.267257,153
SHAPE00465,46.01251,11.267328,154
SHAPE00465,46.01248,11.267411,155
SHAPE00465,46.0124,11.267761,156
SHAPE00465,46.012386,11.267833,157
SHAPE00465,46.0123,11.268223,158
SHAPE00465,46.01221,11.2686,159
SHAPE00465,46.01227,11.268766,160
SHAPE00465,46.012386,11.2687,161
SHAPE00465,46.012634,11.268566,162
SHAPE00465,46.013016,11.268394,163
SHAPE00465,46.01395,11.267973,164
SHAPE00465,46.014217,11.267851,165
SHAPE00465,46.01512,11.267441,166
SHAPE00465,46.015427,11.267298,167
SHAPE00465,46.01583,11.267107,168
SHAPE00465,46.016476,11.26666,169
SHAPE00465,46.016525,11.266628,170
SHAPE00465,46.01664,11.266551,171
SHAPE00465,46.016853,11.266405,172
SHAPE00465,46.017097,11.266241,173
SHAPE00465,46.017097,11.266241,174
SHAPE00465,46.017395,11.26604,175
SHAPE00465,46.017433,11.266013,176
SHAPE00465,46.018192,11.265446,177
SHAPE00465,46.01823,11.265416,178
SHAPE00465,46.018635,11.265047,179
SHAPE00465,46.01904,11.264677,180
SHAPE00465,46.019093,11.264623,181
SHAPE00465,46.01996,11.263792,182
SHAPE00465,46.020214,11.263546,183
SHAPE00465,46.02053,11.263268,184
SHAPE00465,46.020805,11.263008,185
SHAPE00465,46.021156,11.26276,186
SHAPE00465,46.021423,11.262595,187
SHAPE00465,46.021645,11.262536,188
SHAPE00465,46.022038,11.26251,189
SHAPE00465,46.022377,11.262508,190
SHAPE00465,46.022526,11.262458,191
SHAPE00465,46.02263,11.262408,192
SHAPE00465,46.022705,11.262372,193
SHAPE00465,46.02306,11.262108,194
SHAPE00465,46.02312,11.26206,195
SHAPE00465,46.023243,11.262014,196
SHAPE00465,46.023296,11.261993,197
SHAPE00465,46.023296,11.261993,198
SHAPE00465,46.02396,11.261738,199
SHAPE00465,46.02418,11.261578,200
SHAPE00465,46.024487,11.26123,201
SHAPE00465,46.025288,11.259808,202
SHAPE00465,46.025867,11.259255,203
SHAPE00465,46.026527,11.258884,204
SHAPE00465,46.02687,11.258835,205
SHAPE00465,46.027615,11.258796,206
SHAPE00465,46.0279,11.25878,207
SHAPE00465,46.02809,11.258686,208
SHAPE00465,46.028263,11.258467,209
SHAPE00465,46.028435,11.258225,210
SHAPE00465,46.02869,11.257639,211
SHAPE00465,46.0292,11.256633,212
SHAPE00465,46.029305,11.256429,213
SHAPE00465,46.029484,11.256018,214
SHAPE00465,46.02959,11.255664,215
SHAPE00465,46.02959,11.255664,216
SHAPE00465,46.029697,11.255301,217
SHAPE00465,46.02987,11.254926,218
SHAPE00465,46.0301,11.254663,219
SHAPE00465,46.030888,11.25391,220
SHAPE00465,46.031044,11.253733,221
SHAPE00465,46.03151,11.252528,222
SHAPE00465,46.031662,11.251908,223
SHAPE00465,46.031662,11.251908,224
SHAPE00465,46.031784,11.251422,225
SHAPE00465,46.031914,11.25098,226
SHAPE00465,46.032043,11.250716,227
SHAPE00465,46.032257,11.250448,228
SHAPE00465,46.032585,11.250124,229
SHAPE00465,46.03331,11.249582,230
SHAPE00465,46.033367,11.249532,231
SHAPE00465,46.03343,11.24946,232
SHAPE00465,46.033485,11.249372,233
SHAPE00465,46.033516,11.249297,234
SHAPE00465,46.03354,11.249228,235
SHAPE00465,46.033558,11.24915,236
SHAPE00465,46.033566,11.249054,237
SHAPE00465,46.033566,11.248995,238
SHAPE00465,46.03357,11.248919,239
SHAPE00465,46.033493,11.248441,240
SHAPE00465,46.03349,11.248307,241
SHAPE00465,46.03351,11.248178,242
SHAPE00465,46.03354,11.248091,243
SHAPE00465,46.033573,11.248016,244
SHAPE00465,46.033615,11.247969,245
SHAPE00465,46.03364,11.247938,246
SHAPE00465,46.03401,11.247635,247
SHAPE00465,46.03405,11.247581,248
SHAPE00465,46.03406,11.247523,249
SHAPE00465,46.034065,11.247455,250
SHAPE00465,46.034042,11.247393,251
SHAPE00465,46.03401,11.247352,252
SHAPE00465,46.03396,11.247344,253
SHAPE00465,46.033897,11.247352,254
SHAPE00465,46.033264,11.247607,255
SHAPE00465,46.033134,11.24768,256
SHAPE00465,46.033134,11.24768,257
SHAPE00465,46.032593,11.247977,258
SHAPE00465,46.032528,11.247999,259
SHAPE00465,46.032448,11.248009,260
SHAPE00465,46.03238,11.247993,261
SHAPE00465,46.032326,11.247974,262
SHAPE00465,46.032272,11.247948,263
SHAPE00465,46.032227,11.247908,264
SHAPE00465,46.032207,11.247878,265
SHAPE00465,46.032017,11.247597,266
SHAPE00465,46.031963,11.247505,267
SHAPE00465,46.031788,11.24718,268
SHAPE00465,46.031742,11.247046,269
SHAPE00465,46.031727,11.246899,270
SHAPE00465,46.03174,11.246752,271
SHAPE00465,46.031826,11.246552,272
SHAPE00465,46.03188,11.246451,273
SHAPE00465,46.032,11.246293,274
SHAPE00465,46.032078,11.24621,275
SHAPE00465,46.03217,11.246158,276
SHAPE00465,46.032265,11.246139,277
SHAPE00465,46.03238,11.246135,278
SHAPE00465,46.032467,11.246131,279
SHAPE00465,46.032562,11.246124,280
SHAPE00465,46.03263,11.246101,281
SHAPE00465,46.03304,11.245966,282
SHAPE00465,46.033382,11.245844,283
SHAPE00465,46.035328,11.244767,284
SHAPE00465,46.035515,11.244739,285
SHAPE00465,46.035824,11.244721,286
SHAPE00465,46.036392,11.244721,287
SHAPE00465,46.03655,11.24471,288
SHAPE00465,46.036697,11.244649,289
SHAPE00465,46.036835,11.244481,290
SHAPE00465,46.036987,11.244147,291
SHAPE00465,46.0374,11.243827,292
SHAPE00465,46.03768,11.243709,293
SHAPE00465,46.03796,11.243717,294
SHAPE00465,46.038937,11.24369,295
SHAPE00465,46.039207,11.243571,296
SHAPE00465,46.039413,11.243313,297
SHAPE00465,46.03949,11.243015,298
SHAPE00465,46.03952,11.24279,299
SHAPE00465,46.039528,11.242428,300
SHAPE00465,46.039528,11.242428,301
SHAPE00465,46.03954,11.242065,302
SHAPE00465,46.03956,11.241426,303
SHAPE00465,46.039795,11.240484,304
SHAPE00465,46.039825,11.240359,305
SHAPE00465,46.04014,11.239047,306
SHAPE00465,46.04043,11.237926,307
SHAPE00465,46.040665,11.237326,308
SHAPE00465,46.040947,11.23685,309
SHAPE00465,46.04127,11.236417,310
SHAPE00465,46.041615,11.236106,311
SHAPE00465,46.041813,11.235961,312
SHAPE00465,46.04208,11.235806,313
SHAPE00465,46.042152,11.235778,314
SHAPE00465,46.042362,11.235686,315
SHAPE00465,46.042603,11.235633,316
SHAPE00465,46.043243,11.23556,317
SHAPE00465,46.043453,11.235545,318
SHAPE00465,46.043667,11.23561,319
SHAPE00465,46.04391,11.2356,320
SHAPE00465,46.04425,11.235594,321
SHAPE00465,46.04438,11.235631,322
SHAPE00465,46.044685,11.235731,323
SHAPE00465,46.04483,11.235822,324
SHAPE00465,46.044975,11.23597,325
SHAPE00465,46.045265,11.236331,326
SHAPE00465,46.045357,11.236436,327
SHAPE00465,46.045437,11.236473,328
SHAPE00465,46.04552,11.236485,329
SHAPE00465,46.04562,11.236468,330
SHAPE00465,46.04571,11.236405,331
SHAPE00465,46.045784,11.236303,332
SHAPE00465,46.045837,11.236152,333
SHAPE00465,46.04585,11.23598,334
SHAPE00465,46.04581,11.235045,335
SHAPE00465,46.045826,11.23492,336
SHAPE00465,46.045845,11.234797,337
SHAPE00465,46.045876,11.234678,338
SHAPE00465,46.045902,11.234651,339
SHAPE00465,46.04592,11.234616,340
SHAPE00465,46.045937,11.234576,341
SHAPE00465,46.045944,11.234549,342
SHAPE00465,46.04599,11.2345,343
SHAPE00465,46.046074,11.234411,344
SHAPE00465,46.046253,11.234307,345
SHAPE00465,46.046364,11.234275,346
SHAPE00465,46.046978,11.234162,347
SHAPE00465,46.04712,11.23415,348
SHAPE00465,46.047604,11.234155,349
SHAPE00465,46.048134,11.234243,350
SHAPE00465,46.048782,11.234353,351
SHAPE00465,46.049004,11.234428,352
SHAPE00465,46.049026,11.234437,353
SHAPE00465,46.049168,11.234503,354
SHAPE00465,46.049324,11.23454,355
SHAPE00465,46.049473,11.234555,356
SHAPE00465,46.04963,11.23456,357
SHAPE00465,46.049713,11.234552,358
SHAPE00465,46.049736,11.234549,359
SHAPE00465,46.049812,11.234507,360
SHAPE00465,46.049732,11.23449,361
SHAPE00465,46.049477,11.234497,362
SHAPE00465,46.049328,11.234483,363
SHAPE00465,46.04928,11.234474,364
SHAPE00465,46.049175,11.234457,365
SHAPE00465,46.049156,11.234454,366
SHAPE00465,46.049156,11.234454,367
SHAPE00465,46.049026,11.234437,368
SHAPE00465,46.049168,11.234503,369
SHAPE00465,46.049324,11.23454,370
SHAPE00465,46.049473,11.234555,371
SHAPE00465,46.04963,11.23456,372
SHAPE00465,46.049713,11.234552,373
SHAPE00465,46.049736,11.234549,374
SHAPE00465,46.049812,11.234507,375
SHAPE00465,46.049915,11.234489,376
SHAPE00465,46.049976,11.234473,377
SHAPE00465,46.050053,11.234451,378
SHAPE00465,46.050163,11.234404,379
SHAPE00465,46.050285,11.234353,380
SHAPE00465,46.05048,11.234258,381
SHAPE00465,46.05063,11.234209,382
SHAPE00465,46.05082,11.234177,383
SHAPE00465,46.051037,11.234178,384
SHAPE00465,46.051205,11.234202,385
SHAPE00465,46.051353,11.234241,386
SHAPE00465,46.051437,11.234272,387
SHAPE00465,46.051704,11.234407,388
SHAPE00465,46.051983,11.23454,389
SHAPE00465,46.05216,11.234639,390
SHAPE00465,46.05225,11.234701,391
SHAPE00465,46.052288,11.23479,392
SHAPE00465,46.052307,11.234871,393
SHAPE00465,46.052307,11.234978,394
SHAPE00465,46.05243,11.234993,395
SHAPE00465,46.052486,11.235005,396
SHAPE00465,46.053013,11.235132,397
SHAPE00465,46.05342,11.235271,398
SHAPE00465,46.053383,11.235378,399
SHAPE00465,46.053383,11.235378,400
SHAPE00465,46.05342,11.235271,401
SHAPE00465,46.054077,11.23554,402
SHAPE00465,46.054157,11.235573,403
SHAPE00465,46.054337,11.235662,404
SHAPE00465,46.05522,11.236094,405
SHAPE00465,46.05563,11.236277,406
SHAPE00465,46.056316,11.236562,407
SHAPE00465,46.05639,11.236598,408
SHAPE00465,46.056644,11.236693,409
SHAPE00465,46.056744,11.236761,410
SHAPE00465,46.056744,11.236761,411
SHAPE00465,46.056866,11.236842,412
SHAPE00465,46.056877,11.236851,413
SHAPE00465,46.056923,11.236879,414
SHAPE00465,46.056976,11.236924,415
SHAPE00465,46.057022,11.236978,416
SHAPE00465,46.057056,11.237042,417
SHAPE00465,46.057056,11.237133,418
SHAPE00465,46.057076,11.237195,419
SHAPE00465,46.057125,11.237253,420
SHAPE00465,46.05719,11.237283,421
SHAPE00465,46.057278,11.237313,422
SHAPE00465,46.057354,11.237314,423
SHAPE00465,46.057407,11.237292,424
SHAPE00465,46.057434,11.237254,425
SHAPE00465,46.057533,11.237222,426
SHAPE00465,46.0578,11.237219,427
SHAPE00465,46.05864,11.237212,428
SHAPE00465,46.058964,11.23721,429
SHAPE00465,46.059723,11.237227,430
SHAPE00465,46.06057,11.237233,431
SHAPE00465,46.060837,11.237235,432
SHAPE00465,46.06098,11.237466,433
SHAPE00465,46.061012,11.237514,434
SHAPE00465,46.06112,11.23765,435
SHAPE00465,46.061317,11.237888,436
SHAPE00465,46.061382,11.237781,437
SHAPE00465,46.061466,11.237639,438
SHAPE00465,46.061512,11.237565,439
SHAPE00465,46.061512,11.237565,440
SHAPE00465,46.061577,11.237457,441
SHAPE00465,46.06161,11.237409,442
SHAPE00465,46.061707,11.237317,443
SHAPE00465,46.061752,11.237318,444
SHAPE00465,46.061783,11.237307,445
SHAPE00465,46.06181,11.237285,446
SHAPE00465,46.061832,11.237254,447
SHAPE00465,46.06185,11.237218,448
SHAPE00465,46.061863,11.237166,449
SHAPE00465,46.061867,11.237108,450
SHAPE00465,46.061855,11.23706,451
SHAPE00465,46.06184,11.237015,452
SHAPE00465,46.061855,11.236913,453
SHAPE00465,46.061916,11.236677,454
SHAPE00465,46.061943,11.236605,455
SHAPE00465,46.06198,11.236499,456
SHAPE00465,46.06204,11.236337,457
SHAPE00465,46.062084,11.236208,458
SHAPE00465,46.06219,11.235899,459
SHAPE00465,46.062466,11.235072,460
SHAPE00465,46.062614,11.234642,461
SHAPE00465,46.062653,11.234532,462
SHAPE00465,46.062893,11.233699,463
SHAPE00465,46.063007,11.233336,464
SHAPE00465,46.063038,11.233221,465
SHAPE00465,46.06321,11.232631,466
SHAPE00465,46.063293,11.232301,467
SHAPE00465,46.06335,11.232156,468
SHAPE00465,46.063374,11.232106,469
SHAPE00465,46.063488,11.231814,470
SHAPE00465,46.06353,11.231704,471
SHAPE00465,46.06362,11.231513,472
SHAPE00468,45.992733,11.219077,1
SHAPE00468,45.99278,11.219008,2
SHAPE00468,45.992935,11.218786,3
SHAPE00468,45.99316,11.218425,4
SHAPE00468,45.993507,11.217894,5
SHAPE00468,45.993584,11.217769,6
SHAPE00468,45.99365,11.217663,7
SHAPE00468,45.993713,11.217592,8
SHAPE00468,45.993748,11.217577,9
SHAPE00468,45.993786,11.217556,10
SHAPE00468,45.99386,11.217531,11
SHAPE00468,45.99395,11.217525,12
SHAPE00468,45.994045,11.217519,13
SHAPE00468,45.994415,11.217499,14
SHAPE00468,45.994484,11.217466,15
SHAPE00468,45.994556,11.21741,16
SHAPE00468,45.994675,11.217237,17
SHAPE00468,45.995308,11.216145,18
SHAPE00468,45.995483,11.215832,19
SHAPE00468,45.995567,11.215649,20
SHAPE00468,45.995674,11.215402,21
SHAPE00468,45.99581,11.214974,22
SHAPE00468,45.995823,11.214931,23
SHAPE00468,45.996098,11.214077,24
SHAPE00468,45.996185,11.213808,25
SHAPE00468,45.996407,11.213222,26
SHAPE00468,45.99671,11.212477,27
SHAPE00468,45.996914,11.211987,28
SHAPE00468,45.99699,11.211804,29
SHAPE00468,45.997005,11.21175,30
SHAPE00468,45.997005,11.21175,31
SHAPE00468,45.997356,11.210584,32
SHAPE00468,45.997383,11.210479,33
SHAPE00468,45.99781,11.20889,34
SHAPE00468,45.997894,11.208579,35
SHAPE00468,45.99833,11.206962,36
SHAPE00468,45.998436,11.206609,37
SHAPE00468,45.999023,11.205416,38
SHAPE00468,45.999023,11.205416,39
SHAPE00468,45.99908,11.205299,40
SHAPE00468,45.9994,11.204632,41
SHAPE00468,45.999672,11.20406,42
SHAPE00468,45.999794,11.203931,43
SHAPE00468,45.9999,11.203865,44
SHAPE00468,45.999958,11.20391,45
SHAPE00468,46,11.203923,46
SHAPE00468,46.000053,11.203921,47
SHAPE00468,46.000103,11.203899,48
SHAPE00468,46.000145,11.203859,49
SHAPE00468,46.00018,11.203798,50
SHAPE00468,46.000202,11.203725,51
SHAPE00468,46.00021,11.203645,52
SHAPE00468,46.000202,11.203566,53
SHAPE00468,46.000175,11.203494,54
SHAPE00468,46.00026,11.203052,55
SHAPE00468,46.000362,11.202749,56
SHAPE00468,46.000687,11.202024,57
SHAPE00468,46.001076,11.201225,58
SHAPE00468,46.001232,11.20098,59
SHAPE00468,46.001396,11.200788,60
SHAPE00468,46.00179,11.200417,61
SHAPE00468,46.001987,11.200268,62
SHAPE00468,46.002224,11.200072,63
SHAPE00468,46.002377,11.199877,64
SHAPE00468,46.002502,11.199695,65
SHAPE00468,46.002594,11.199546,66
SHAPE00468,46.002644,11.199448,67
SHAPE00468,46.002712,11.199254,68
SHAPE00468,46.002766,11.198977,69
SHAPE00468,46.002773,11.19894,70
SHAPE00468,46.002777,11.198932,71
SHAPE00468,46.0029,11.198256,72
SHAPE00468,46.00295,11.198033,73
SHAPE00468,46.00303,11.197815,74
SHAPE00468,46.003147,11.197573,75
SHAPE00468,46.003345,11.197161,76
SHAPE00468,46.003567,11.196722,77
SHAPE00468,46.003677,11.196532,78
SHAPE00468,46.003857,11.196237,79
SHAPE00468,46.00384,11.196115,80
SHAPE00468,46.00389,11.195963,81
SHAPE00468,46.00393,11.195907,82
SHAPE00468,46.00393,11.195907,83
SHAPE00468,46.00399,11.19582,84
SHAPE00468,46.004055,11.195724,85
SHAPE00468,46.00428,11.195356,86
SHAPE00468,46.00449,11.195212,87
SHAPE00468,46.00472,11.19485,88
SHAPE00468,46.004765,11.194776,89
SHAPE00468,46.00536,11.193832,90
SHAPE00468,46.005505,11.193584,91
SHAPE00468,46.00557,11.193407,92
SHAPE00468,46.005695,11.192936,93
SHAPE00468,46.005787,11.19252,94
SHAPE00468,46.005817,11.192234,95
SHAPE00468,46.005825,11.192135,96
SHAPE00468,46.00589,11.191479,97
SHAPE00468,46.005913,11.191159,98
SHAPE00468,46.00591,11.19084,99
SHAPE00468,46.00591,11.19084,100
SHAPE00468,46.0059,11.189861,101
SHAPE00468,46.005894,11.189255,102
SHAPE00468,46.00588,11.189097,103
SHAPE00468,46.00586,11.188994,104
SHAPE00468,46.005814,11.188823,105
SHAPE00468,46.005657,11.188183,106
SHAPE00468,46.005585,11.187869,107
SHAPE00468,46.005486,11.187514,108
SHAPE00468,46.005352,11.186921,109
SHAPE00468,46.005276,11.186215,110
SHAPE00468,46.005264,11.185623,111
SHAPE00468,46.00529,11.185184,112
SHAPE00468,46.00528,11.184932,113
SHAPE00468,46.005245,11.184775,114
SHAPE00468,46.005203,11.184637,115
SHAPE00468,46.005028,11.184255,116
SHAPE00468,46.004974,11.184013,117
SHAPE00468,46.00494,11.183647,118
SHAPE00468,46.00493,11.183129,119
SHAPE00468,46.00493,11.182703,120
SHAPE00468,46.004982,11.182113,121
SHAPE00468,46.005135,11.181202,122
SHAPE00468,46.005047,11.180552,123
SHAPE00468,46.005016,11.180109,124
SHAPE00468,46.005234,11.179065,125
SHAPE00468,46.005337,11.178253,126
SHAPE00468,46.00553,11.177638,127
SHAPE00468,46.005676,11.176798,128
SHAPE00468,46.005783,11.176053,129
SHAPE00468,46.00574,11.175486,130
SHAPE00468,46.005726,11.174789,131
SHAPE00468,46.005756,11.174349,132
SHAPE00468,46.005886,11.173901,133
SHAPE00468,46.006195,11.172699,134
SHAPE00468,46.006317,11.172269,135
SHAPE00468,46.0065,11.17152,136
SHAPE00468,46.006557,11.170407,137
SHAPE00468,46.006557,11.170407,138
SHAPE00468,46.006565,11.17028,139
SHAPE00468,46.006638,11.169048,140
SHAPE00468,46.00673,11.168373,141
SHAPE00468,46.00681,11.167845,142
SHAPE00468,46.006863,11.167478,143
SHAPE00468,46.006863,11.167142,144
SHAPE00468,46.006767,11.166874,145
SHAPE00468,46.006424,11.166217,146
SHAPE00468,46.00632,11.165926,147
SHAPE00468,46.006283,11.165695,148
SHAPE00468,46.00628,11.165421,149
SHAPE00468,46.006298,11.164844,150
SHAPE00468,46.00634,11.163992,151
SHAPE00468,46.00636,11.163592,152
SHAPE00468,46.00636,11.163592,153
SHAPE00468,46.00639,11.162965,154
SHAPE00468,46.0064,11.162363,155
SHAPE00468,46.006416,11.162138,156
SHAPE00468,46.00642,11.162076,157
SHAPE00468,46.006462,11.161807,158
SHAPE00468,46.006573,11.161454,159
SHAPE00468,46.00743,11.1599,160
SHAPE00468,46.007545,11.159646,161
SHAPE00468,46.007584,11.159344,162
SHAPE00468,46.00754,11.158251,163
SHAPE00468,46.007576,11.15794,164
SHAPE00468,46.007633,11.157651,165
SHAPE00468,46.00787,11.156896,166
SHAPE00468,46.007835,11.156882,167
SHAPE00468,46.007835,11.156882,168
SHAPE00468,46.00787,11.156896,169
SHAPE00468,46.007984,11.156513,170
SHAPE00468,46.00821,11.155761,171
SHAPE00468,46.008274,11.155611,172
SHAPE00468,46.008358,11.15551,173
SHAPE00468,46.008396,11.155484,174
SHAPE00468,46.008434,11.155462,175
SHAPE00468,46.00852,11.155442,176
SHAPE00468,46.00859,11.155444,177
SHAPE00468,46.008667,11.155476,178
SHAPE00468,46.008747,11.15554,179
SHAPE00468,46.009014,11.155774,180
SHAPE00468,46.009193,11.155918,181
SHAPE00468,46.009357,11.155962,182
SHAPE00468,46.009502,11.155955,183
SHAPE00468,46.009712,11.156033,184
SHAPE00468,46.009865,11.156241,185
SHAPE00468,46.00999,11.156453,186
SHAPE00468,46.0101,11.15663,187
SHAPE00468,46.01039,11.157041,188
SHAPE00468,46.010544,11.157077,189
SHAPE00468,46.01072,11.157001,190
SHAPE00468,46.010826,11.15686,191
SHAPE00468,46.01088,11.156666,192
SHAPE00468,46.01089,11.156483,193
SHAPE00468,46.01087,11.156239,194
SHAPE00468,46.01081,11.155863,195
SHAPE00468,46.010708,11.155368,196
SHAPE00468,46.010597,11.155024,197
SHAPE00468,46.010387,11.154549,198
SHAPE00468,46.01014,11.153971,199
SHAPE00468,46.00987,11.153286,200
SHAPE00468,46.009617,11.152181,201
SHAPE00468,46.009407,11.151532,202
SHAPE00468,46.009247,11.151054,203
SHAPE00468,46.00912,11.15072,204
SHAPE00468,46.0091,11.15049,205
SHAPE00468,46.009144,11.150332,206
SHAPE00468,46.009426,11.149798,207
SHAPE00468,46.00958,11.149566,208
SHAPE00468,46.009727,11.149343,209
SHAPE00468,46.00994,11.14926,210
SHAPE00468,46.01028,11.149383,211
SHAPE00468,46.01071,11.149725,212
SHAPE00468,46.010998,11.149773,213
SHAPE00468,46.01123,11.149662,214
SHAPE00468,46.01136,11.149489,215
SHAPE00468,46.01159,11.149198,216
SHAPE00468,46.01189,11.148766,217
SHAPE00468,46.012093,11.148369,218
SHAPE00468,46.012234,11.147809,219
SHAPE00468,46.0122,11.147858,220
SHAPE00468,46.0122,11.147858,221
SHAPE00468,46.012234,11.147809,222
SHAPE00468,46.012264,11.147692,223
SHAPE00468,46.012325,11.147465,224
SHAPE00468,46.01246,11.147024,225
SHAPE00468,46.012608,11.146794,226
SHAPE00468,46.012947,11.146634,227
SHAPE00468,46.015057,11.1457,228
SHAPE00468,46.015373,11.145442,229
SHAPE00468,46.015785,11.145099,230
SHAPE00468,46.016003,11.145118,231
SHAPE00468,46.016148,11.145216,232
SHAPE00468,46.016296,11.145359,233
SHAPE00468,46.01644,11.145428,234
SHAPE00468,46.016594,11.145407,235
SHAPE00468,46.016747,11.145307,236
SHAPE00468,46.01692,11.145115,237
SHAPE00468,46.017006,11.145014,238
SHAPE00468,46.01713,11.144894,239
SHAPE00468,46.01716,11.144884,240
SHAPE00468,46.01716,11.144884,241
SHAPE00468,46.01723,11.144855,242
SHAPE00468,46.017353,11.144816,243
SHAPE00468,46.017487,11.144831,244
SHAPE00468,46.017715,11.144902,245
SHAPE00468,46.018024,11.14502,246
SHAPE00468,46.01833,11.145122,247
SHAPE00468,46.01881,11.145107,248
SHAPE00468,46.019207,11.145068,249
SHAPE00468,46.019337,11.145082,250
SHAPE00468,46.01947,11.145122,251
SHAPE00468,46.019665,11.14518,252
SHAPE00468,46.020004,11.14534,253
SHAPE00468,46.020206,11.145403,254
SHAPE00468,46.020382,11.145414,255
SHAPE00468,46.02062,11.14537,256
SHAPE00468,46.021,11.145211,257
SHAPE00468,46.021194,11.145122,258
SHAPE00468,46.021313,11.145073,259
SHAPE00468,46.02149,11.145007,260
SHAPE00468,46.021614,11.144976,261
SHAPE00468,46.021744,11.144976,262
SHAPE00468,46.021847,11.144994,263
SHAPE00468,46.022297,11.145236,264
SHAPE00468,46.02259,11.145407,265
SHAPE00468,46.02285,11.14545,266
SHAPE00468,46.023018,11.14544,267
SHAPE00468,46.02331,11.145364,268
SHAPE00468,46.023552,11.145292,269
SHAPE00468,46.02379,11.145274,270
SHAPE00468,46.0239,11.145288,271
SHAPE00468,46.02401,11.145327,272
SHAPE00468,46.024113,11.145391,273
SHAPE00468,46.024208,11.145483,274
SHAPE00468,46.02439,11.145782,275
SHAPE00468,46.02452,11.146033,276
SHAPE00468,46.024704,11.146317,277
SHAPE00468,46.024807,11.146441,278
SHAPE00468,46.02496,11.146541,279
SHAPE00468,46.025097,11.146546,280
SHAPE00468,46.025276,11.146482,281
SHAPE00468,46.025948,11.146124,282
SHAPE00468,46.026295,11.145924,283
SHAPE00468,46.0264,11.145882,284
SHAPE00468,46.0264,11.145882,285
SHAPE00468,46.02648,11.145853,286
SHAPE00468,46.02668,11.145823,287
SHAPE00468,46.027912,11.145885,288
SHAPE00468,46.028687,11.145873,289
SHAPE00468,46.02918,11.145912,290
SHAPE00468,46.029514,11.146006,291
SHAPE00468,46.02958,11.146024,292
SHAPE00468,46.02998,11.146162,293
SHAPE00468,46.030792,11.146414,294
SHAPE00468,46.031487,11.146691,295
SHAPE00468,46.032127,11.146882,296
SHAPE00468,46.03245,11.146899,297
SHAPE00468,46.032787,11.146733,298
SHAPE00468,46.03357,11.146352,299
SHAPE00468,46.033676,11.146338,300
SHAPE00468,46.033722,11.146303,301
SHAPE00468,46.033737,11.146361,302
SHAPE00468,46.033775,11.146393,303
SHAPE00468,46.033817,11.146384,304
SHAPE00468,46.033848,11.146339,305
SHAPE00468,46.033848,11.146278,306
SHAPE00468,46.033886,11.146264,307
SHAPE00468,46.033974,11.146229,308
SHAPE00468,46.03408,11.146208,309
SHAPE00468,46.034748,11.146175,310
SHAPE00468,46.034885,11.14614,311
SHAPE00468,46.03497,11.146098,312
SHAPE00468,46.035095,11.146027,313
SHAPE00468,46.03534,11.145894,314
SHAPE00468,46.03541,11.145868,315
SHAPE00468,46.03541,11.145868,316
SHAPE00468,46.035477,11.145844,317
SHAPE00468,46.035583,11.145799,318
SHAPE00468,46.03596,11.145714,319
SHAPE00468,46.037,11.145633,320
SHAPE00468,46.037323,11.14561,321
SHAPE00468,46.037617,11.145595,322
SHAPE00468,46.03793,11.145576,323
SHAPE00468,46.03802,11.145573,324
SHAPE00468,46.03811,11.145558,325
SHAPE00468,46.03824,11.145531,326
SHAPE00468,46.038345,11.145474,327
SHAPE00468,46.038418,11.145428,328
SHAPE00468,46.038475,11.145385,329
SHAPE00468,46.0386,11.145262,330
SHAPE00468,46.038654,11.145184,331
SHAPE00468,46.038902,11.144729,332
SHAPE00468,46.03902,11.144531,333
SHAPE00468,46.039104,11.144407,334
SHAPE00468,46.039165,11.144318,335
SHAPE00468,46.03925,11.144234,336
SHAPE00468,46.039333,11.144174,337
SHAPE00468,46.039394,11.144143,338
SHAPE00468,46.03946,11.144124,339
SHAPE00468,46.03964,11.144094,340
SHAPE00468,46.039726,11.144086,341
SHAPE00468,46.039883,11.14407,342
SHAPE00468,46.040005,11.14408,343
SHAPE00468,46.0401,11.144073,344
SHAPE00468,46.04019,11.144041,345
SHAPE00468,46.040234,11.144016,346
SHAPE00468,46.04033,11.143965,347
SHAPE00468,46.04043,11.143904,348
SHAPE00468,46.040462,11.143854,349
SHAPE00468,46.040524,11.143768,350
SHAPE00468,46.04073,11.143433,351
SHAPE00468,46.04094,11.143106,352
SHAPE00468,46.041054,11.142972,353
SHAPE00468,46.04117,11.142865,354
SHAPE00468,46.04142,11.142611,355
SHAPE00468,46.041714,11.142344,356
SHAPE00468,46.04183,11.142161,357
SHAPE00468,46.04194,11.141995,358
SHAPE00468,46.04205,11.141806,359
SHAPE00468,46.042084,11.141723,360
SHAPE00468,46.042133,11.141595,361
SHAPE00468,46.04221,11.141432,362
SHAPE00468,46.042274,11.141294,363
SHAPE00468,46.04246,11.140932,364
SHAPE00468,46.042633,11.140594,365
SHAPE00468,46.042652,11.140566,366
SHAPE00468,46.0428,11.140359,367
SHAPE00468,46.043137,11.140123,368
SHAPE00468,46.043224,11.140066,369
SHAPE00468,46.043285,11.140026,370
SHAPE00468,46.04334,11.139957,371
SHAPE00468,46.04337,11.139921,372
SHAPE00468,46.043415,11.139844,373
SHAPE00468,46.043453,11.139773,374
SHAPE00468,46.043533,11.139626,375
SHAPE00468,46.043602,11.139684,376
SHAPE00468,46.04367,11.139686,377
SHAPE00468,46.043694,11.139674,378
SHAPE00468,46.043743,11.139623,379
SHAPE00468,46.043766,11.13957,380
SHAPE00468,46.043777,11.139515,381
SHAPE00468,46.043926,11.139519,382
SHAPE00468,46.044167,11.139539,383
SHAPE00468,46.044346,11.139552,384
SHAPE00468,46.04472,11.139581,385
SHAPE00468,46.04476,11.139584,386
SHAPE00468,46.04476,11.139584,387
SHAPE00468,46.045055,11.139605,388
SHAPE00468,46.045116,11.139602,389
SHAPE00468,46.04517,11.139593,390
SHAPE00468,46.045235,11.139572,391
SHAPE00468,46.04529,11.139536,392
SHAPE00468,46.045353,11.139488,393
SHAPE00468,46.045414,11.139425,394
SHAPE00468,46.04547,11.139338,395
SHAPE00468,46.04577,11.138854,396
SHAPE00468,46.045837,11.138781,397
SHAPE00468,46.04592,11.138706,398
SHAPE00468,46.045944,11.138694,399
SHAPE00468,46.045967,11.138676,400
SHAPE00468,46.046074,11.138624,401
SHAPE00468,46.04622,11.138582,402
SHAPE00468,46.04631,11.138582,403
SHAPE00468,46.04641,11.138554,404
SHAPE00468,46.04647,11.138535,405
SHAPE00468,46.046535,11.138496,406
SHAPE00468,46.046604,11.138439,407
SHAPE00468,46.046688,11.138305,408
SHAPE00468,46.046783,11.138149,409
SHAPE00468,46.046852,11.138049,410
SHAPE00468,46.046898,11.137983,411
SHAPE00468,46.04698,11.137896,412
SHAPE00468,46.047035,11.137856,413
SHAPE00468,46.04714,11.137791,414
SHAPE00468,46.04724,11.137741,415
SHAPE00468,46.04784,11.137621,416
SHAPE00468,46.047886,11.137608,417
SHAPE00468,46.047897,11.137603,418
SHAPE00468,46.047897,11.137603,419
SHAPE00468,46.048027,11.137548,420
SHAPE00468,46.048107,11.13752,421
SHAPE00468,46.048145,11.137508,422
SHAPE00468,46.048164,11.137499,423
SHAPE00468,46.048225,11.137461,424
SHAPE00468,46.04835,11.137386,425
SHAPE00468,46.048477,11.137313,426
SHAPE00468,46.04851,11.137292,427
SHAPE00468,46.048607,11.137232,428
SHAPE00468,46.04877,11.137149,429
SHAPE00468,46.048847,11.137131,430
SHAPE00468,46.048916,11.137134,431
SHAPE00468,46.049065,11.137146,432
SHAPE00468,46.04943,11.137201,433
SHAPE00468,46.04967,11.137243,434
SHAPE00468,46.04977,11.137257,435
SHAPE00468,46.049896,11.137271,436
SHAPE00468,46.050358,11.137352,437
SHAPE00468,46.0506,11.137383,438
SHAPE00468,46.050865,11.137417,439
SHAPE00468,46.05097,11.13743,440
SHAPE00468,46.051113,11.137444,441
SHAPE00468,46.051155,11.137444,442
SHAPE00468,46.051243,11.137401,443
SHAPE00468,46.051315,11.137305,444
SHAPE00468,46.051384,11.137183,445
SHAPE00468,46.051437,11.13707,446
SHAPE00468,46.05147,11.136983,447
SHAPE00468,46.051495,11.136892,448
SHAPE00468,46.051533,11.136801,449
SHAPE00468,46.051594,11.13665,450
SHAPE00468,46.05164,11.136538,451
SHAPE00468,46.0517,11.136423,452
SHAPE00468,46.051723,11.136388,453
SHAPE00468,46.051758,11.13633,454
SHAPE00468,46.051826,11.136279,455
SHAPE00468,46.051872,11.136259,456
SHAPE00468,46.05192,11.13625,457
SHAPE00468,46.051975,11.136244,458
SHAPE00468,46.052097,11.136241,459
SHAPE00468,46.052464,11.136271,460
SHAPE00468,46.05301,11.1364,461
SHAPE00468,46.05301,11.1364,462
SHAPE00468,46.053154,11.136435,463
SHAPE00468,46.053215,11.136441,464
SHAPE00468,46.053318,11.136454,465
SHAPE00468,46.053688,11.136496,466
SHAPE00468,46.053783,11.136504,467
SHAPE00468,46.05384,11.13651,468
SHAPE00468,46.05411,11.136552,469
SHAPE00468,46.05417,11.136556,470
SHAPE00468,46.054222,11.136551,471
SHAPE00468,46.054306,11.136522,472
SHAPE00468,46.054375,11.136475,473
SHAPE00468,46.05439,11.136463,474
SHAPE00468,46.05444,11.136426,475
SHAPE00468,46.054527,11.136347,476
SHAPE00468,46.054676,11.136198,477
SHAPE00468,46.054996,11.135884,478
SHAPE00468,46.055115,11.135797,479
SHAPE00468,46.055187,11.135759,480
SHAPE00468,46.05526,11.13574,481
SHAPE00468,46.055492,11.135685,482
SHAPE00468,46.055965,11.135598,483
SHAPE00468,46.056255,11.1356,484
SHAPE00468,46.05657,11.135664,485
SHAPE00468,46.05675,11.135742,486
SHAPE00468,46.057262,11.136086,487
SHAPE00468,46.057556,11.136303,488
SHAPE00468,46.05774,11.136386,489
SHAPE00468,46.057865,11.136445,490
SHAPE00468,46.058105,11.136502,491
SHAPE00468,46.05899,11.136712,492
SHAPE00468,46.060085,11.137033,493
SHAPE00468,46.06044,11.137096,494
SHAPE00468,46.06093,11.137047,495
SHAPE00468,46.061165,11.137018,496
SHAPE00468,46.06126,11.137007,497
SHAPE00468,46.061382,11.136976,498
SHAPE00468,46.06145,11.136943,499
SHAPE00468,46.061516,11.136895,500
SHAPE00468,46.06156,11.136842,501
SHAPE00468,46.061607,11.136782,502
SHAPE00468,46.061657,11.13669,503
SHAPE00468,46.061695,11.13659,504
SHAPE00468,46.06171,11.13651,505
SHAPE00468,46.06172,11.13642,506
SHAPE00468,46.06172,11.135715,507
SHAPE00468,46.06172,11.135314,508
SHAPE00468,46.06172,11.135122,509
SHAPE00468,46.061726,11.134466,510
SHAPE00468,46.061726,11.133842,511
SHAPE00468,46.061726,11.133718,512
SHAPE00468,46.06173,11.133655,513
SHAPE00468,46.061745,11.133585,514
SHAPE00468,46.06176,11.133526,515
SHAPE00468,46.061787,11.133445,516
SHAPE00468,46.061924,11.133236,517
SHAPE00468,46.061985,11.133143,518
SHAPE00468,46.062164,11.132885,519
SHAPE00468,46.062164,11.132885,520
SHAPE00468,46.062317,11.132668,521
SHAPE00468,46.062363,11.132607,522
SHAPE00468,46.062397,11.13256,523
SHAPE00468,46.06254,11.13236,524
SHAPE00468,46.06255,11.132347,525
SHAPE00468,46.062576,11.132308,526
SHAPE00468,46.06259,11.13232,527
SHAPE00468,46.062607,11.132328,528
SHAPE00468,46.062626,11.13233,529
SHAPE00468,46.062645,11.132325,530
SHAPE00468,46.062664,11.132313,531
SHAPE00468,46.06268,11.132292,532
SHAPE00468,46.062695,11.132265,533
SHAPE00468,46.0627,11.132236,534
SHAPE00468,46.062702,11.132203,535
SHAPE00468,46.062695,11.132172,536
SHAPE00468,46.062683,11.132144,537
SHAPE00468,46.062668,11.132122,538
SHAPE00468,46.06265,11.132107,539
SHAPE00468,46.062637,11.13206,540
SHAPE00468,46.062634,11.131977,541
SHAPE00468,46.062653,11.13188,542
SHAPE00468,46.06286,11.130894,543
SHAPE00468,46.062897,11.130705,544
SHAPE00468,46.062805,11.130678,545
SHAPE00468,46.062683,11.130592,546
SHAPE00468,46.06264,11.130528,547
SHAPE00468,46.062607,11.130478,548
SHAPE00468,46.062218,11.129894,549
SHAPE00468,46.06174,11.129185,550
SHAPE00468,46.061672,11.129096,551
SHAPE00468,46.061615,11.129008,552
SHAPE00468,46.061234,11.128451,553
SHAPE00468,46.06113,11.128296,554
SHAPE00468,46.061016,11.128123,555
SHAPE00468,46.060856,11.12788,556
SHAPE00468,46.060833,11.127845,557
SHAPE00468,46.06071,11.127605,558
SHAPE00468,46.06071,11.127605,559
SHAPE00468,46.060703,11.127588,560
SHAPE00468,46.06064,11.127459,561
SHAPE00468,46.060574,11.127315,562
SHAPE00468,46.05997,11.126163,563
SHAPE00468,46.059933,11.126088,564
SHAPE00468,46.059864,11.125959,565
SHAPE00468,46.060295,11.125523,566
SHAPE00468,46.060493,11.125322,567
SHAPE00468,46.060665,11.12515,568
SHAPE00468,46.060867,11.124944,569
SHAPE00468,46.060944,11.124866,570
SHAPE00468,46.060917,11.124727,571
SHAPE00468,46.060795,11.124155,572
SHAPE00468,46.060795,11.124155,573
SHAPE00468,46.060745,11.123927,574
SHAPE00468,46.060688,11.123651,575
SHAPE00468,46.06064,11.123409,576
SHAPE00468,46.060608,11.123249,577
SHAPE00468,46.060516,11.122787,578
SHAPE00468,46.060448,11.122419,579
SHAPE00468,46.06038,11.122082,580
SHAPE00468,46.060364,11.121991,581
SHAPE00468,46.06035,11.121917,582
SHAPE00468,46.060253,11.121438,583
SHAPE00468,46.060135,11.120823,584
SHAPE00468,46.060127,11.120793,585
SHAPE00468,46.06012,11.120737,586
SHAPE00468,46.06006,11.120424,587
SHAPE00468,46.060005,11.120167,588
SHAPE00468,46.059963,11.119936,589
SHAPE00468,46.059925,11.119746,590
SHAPE00468,46.059837,11.119297,591
SHAPE00468,46.059837,11.119232,592
SHAPE00468,46.059853,11.119164,593
SHAPE00468,46.059875,11.119123,594
SHAPE00468,46.059895,11.119122,595
SHAPE00468,46.059917,11.119114,596
SHAPE00468,46.05994,11.119102,597
SHAPE00468,46.060005,11.119098,598
SHAPE00468,46.06008,11.119089,599
SHAPE00468,46.06019,11.119024,600
SHAPE00468,46.06025,11.119013,601
SHAPE00468,46.0603,11.11901,602
SHAPE00468,46.060486,11.119009,603
SHAPE00468,46.061283,11.119002,604
SHAPE00468,46.06137,11.119,605
SHAPE00468,46.061462,11.119001,606
SHAPE00468,46.061466,11.119001,607
SHAPE00468,46.061554,11.118999,608
SHAPE00468,46.06168,11.119004,609
SHAPE00468,46.061768,11.119015,610
SHAPE00468,46.06206,11.119064,611
SHAPE00468,46.06215,11.11908,612
SHAPE00468,46.062218,11.11909,613
SHAPE00468,46.062286,11.119093,614
SHAPE00468,46.062347,11.119093,615
SHAPE00468,46.062412,11.119087,616
SHAPE00468,46.06247,11.119082,617
SHAPE00468,46.06281,11.119058,618
SHAPE00468,46.063023,11.119041,619
SHAPE00468,46.063023,11.119041,620
SHAPE00468,46.063034,11.11904,621
SHAPE00468,46.063084,11.119049,622
SHAPE00468,46.06311,11.119057,623
SHAPE00468,46.06314,11.119068,624
SHAPE00468,46.06331,11.11918,625
SHAPE00468,46.06338,11.119234,626
SHAPE00468,46.06354,11.119356,627
SHAPE00468,46.063576,11.119384,628
SHAPE00468,46.063763,11.119538,629
SHAPE00468,46.06383,11.119595,630
SHAPE00468,46.063858,11.119605,631
SHAPE00468,46.063885,11.11961,632
SHAPE00468,46.063908,11.119607,633
SHAPE00468,46.06416,11.119555,634
SHAPE00468,46.064217,11.119543,635
SHAPE00468,46.064377,11.119511,636
SHAPE00468,46.064434,11.119496,637
SHAPE00468,46.064476,11.119487,638
SHAPE00468,46.064693,11.119443,639
SHAPE00468,46.06491,11.119395,640
SHAPE00468,46.065254,11.119317,641
SHAPE00468,46.065334,11.119303,642
SHAPE00468,46.065895,11.119186,643
SHAPE00468,46.065918,11.119182,644
SHAPE00468,46.066055,11.119154,645
SHAPE00468,46.06618,11.119129,646
SHAPE00468,46.066563,11.119054,647
SHAPE00468,46.066654,11.119033,648
SHAPE00468,46.06673,11.119016,649
SHAPE00468,46.06746,11.11886,650
SHAPE00468,46.06797,11.118757,651
SHAPE00468,46.06816,11.118733,652
SHAPE00468,46.06821,11.118727,653
SHAPE00468,46.06821,11.118727,654
SHAPE00468,46.06816,11.118733,655
SHAPE00468,46.06797,11.118757,656
SHAPE00468,46.06746,11.11886,657
SHAPE00468,46.06673,11.119016,658
SHAPE00468,46.066654,11.119033,659
SHAPE00468,46.06664,11.118918,660
SHAPE00468,46.066555,11.118083,661
SHAPE00468,46.06655,11.118046,662
SHAPE00468,46.066547,11.118003,663
SHAPE00468,46.066505,11.11756,664
SHAPE00468,46.066498,11.117434,665
SHAPE00468,46.066494,11.117335,666
SHAPE00468,46.066463,11.11704,667
SHAPE00468,46.066463,11.116983,668
SHAPE00468,46.066463,11.116923,669
SHAPE00468,46.06637,11.115867,670
SHAPE00468,46.06633,11.115495,671
SHAPE00468,46.066246,11.114559,672
SHAPE00468,46.066227,11.114379,673
SHAPE00468,46.06684,11.114675,674
SHAPE00468,46.066917,11.114711,675
SHAPE00468,46.06765,11.115127,676
SHAPE00468,46.067745,11.11518,677
SHAPE00468,46.067833,11.115229,678
SHAPE00468,46.067947,11.115265,679
SHAPE00468,46.068077,11.115251,680
SHAPE00468,46.06814,11.115242,681
SHAPE00468,46.068195,11.115226,682
SHAPE00468,46.068245,11.115202,683
SHAPE00468,46.068336,11.115203,684
SHAPE00468,46.069218,11.115667,685
SHAPE00468,46.069294,11.115717,686
SHAPE00468,46.069496,11.115954,687
SHAPE00468,46.069668,11.116106,688
SHAPE00468,46.069714,11.116115,689
SHAPE00468,46.069798,11.116114,690
SHAPE00468,46.06982,11.11613,691
SHAPE00468,46.069847,11.116138,692
SHAPE00468,46.069874,11.116137,693
SHAPE00468,46.069897,11.116127,694
SHAPE00468,46.069916,11.116275,695
SHAPE00468,46.069973,11.116385,696
SHAPE00468,46.069996,11.116436,697
SHAPE00468,46.07004,11.116528,698
SHAPE00468,46.07017,11.116735,699
SHAPE00468,46.070217,11.116821,700
SHAPE00468,46.07026,11.116964,701
SHAPE00468,46.070263,11.117091,702
SHAPE00468,46.070248,11.117165,703
SHAPE00468,46.07022,11.117258,704
SHAPE00468,46.0702,11.117316,705
SHAPE00468,46.070076,11.117728,706
SHAPE00468,46.070057,11.117887,707
SHAPE00468,46.07007,11.118004,708
SHAPE00468,46.070248,11.118614,709
SHAPE00469,46.140835,10.963873,1
SHAPE00469,46.14091,10.963984,2
SHAPE00469,46.140976,10.964057,3
SHAPE00469,46.141113,10.964203,4
SHAPE00469,46.14115,10.964248,5
SHAPE00469,46.141273,10.964383,6
SHAPE00469,46.14148,10.964628,7
SHAPE00469,46.141544,10.964761,8
SHAPE00469,46.14159,10.964952,9
SHAPE00469,46.141605,10.965138,10
SHAPE00469,46.141598,10.965435,11
SHAPE00469,46.141678,10.965361,12
SHAPE00469,46.14171,10.965319,13
SHAPE00469,46.141766,10.965204,14
SHAPE00469,46.142292,10.963957,15
SHAPE00469,46.14232,10.963894,16
SHAPE00469,46.14238,10.963741,17
SHAPE00469,46.14238,10.963741,18
SHAPE00469,46.142418,10.963637,19
SHAPE00469,46.14244,10.963526,20
SHAPE00469,46.14245,10.963405,21
SHAPE00469,46.14245,10.963289,22
SHAPE00469,46.142433,10.963163,23
SHAPE00469,46.142418,10.963078,24
SHAPE00469,46.142387,10.962982,25
SHAPE00469,46.14214,10.962429,26
SHAPE00469,46.142124,10.962297,27
SHAPE00469,46.142147,10.962174,28
SHAPE00469,46.14221,10.962093,29
SHAPE00469,46.14229,10.962054,30
SHAPE00469,46.142357,10.962056,31
SHAPE00469,46.14243,10.962111,32
SHAPE00469,46.142483,10.962198,33
SHAPE00469,46.14255,10.962434,34
SHAPE00469,46.142567,10.962487,35
SHAPE00469,46.142582,10.962534,36
SHAPE00469,46.14274,10.963078,37
SHAPE00469,46.142826,10.963375,38
SHAPE00469,46.143024,10.964064,39
SHAPE00469,46.143078,10.964184,40
SHAPE00469,46.143143,10.964277,41
SHAPE00469,46.143288,10.964379,42
SHAPE00469,46.143307,10.964388,43
SHAPE00469,46.14364,10.96447,44
SHAPE00469,46.143784,10.964531,45
SHAPE00469,46.1439,10.964609,46
SHAPE00469,46.143986,10.964694,47
SHAPE00469,46.144054,10.964783,48
SHAPE00469,46.144104,10.964874,49
SHAPE00469,46.144154,10.964992,50
SHAPE00469,46.144184,10.96508,51
SHAPE00469,46.1442,10.965148,52
SHAPE00469,46.144253,10.96532,53
SHAPE00469,46.14425,10.965451,54
SHAPE00469,46.14422,10.965625,55
SHAPE00469,46.1442,10.965749,56
SHAPE00469,46.14415,10.96598,57
SHAPE00469,46.14413,10.966113,58
SHAPE00469,46.14413,10.966113,59
SHAPE00469,46.14411,10.966264,60
SHAPE00469,46.144062,10.966595,61
SHAPE00469,46.143887,10.967735,62
SHAPE00469,46.143867,10.967905,63
SHAPE00469,46.14386,10.967995,64
SHAPE00469,46.14387,10.968259,65
SHAPE00469,46.14389,10.968408,66
SHAPE00469,46.14394,10.968585,67
SHAPE00469,46.14402,10.968747,68
SHAPE00469,46.14412,10.968904,69
SHAPE00469,46.144238,10.969064,70
SHAPE00469,46.144665,10.969699,71
SHAPE00469,46.14539,10.97077,72
SHAPE00469,46.14571,10.971198,73
SHAPE00469,46.14571,10.971198,74
SHAPE00469,46.145737,10.971232,75
SHAPE00469,46.14595,10.97155,76
SHAPE00469,46.146027,10.971706,77
SHAPE00469,46.14607,10.971822,78
SHAPE00469,46.146088,10.971954,79
SHAPE00469,46.146095,10.972124,80
SHAPE00469,46.146088,10.972301,81
SHAPE00469,46.14606,10.972418,82
SHAPE00469,46.145996,10.972606,83
SHAPE00469,46.145714,10.973157,84
SHAPE00469,46.14565,10.973322,85
SHAPE00469,46.145615,10.973487,86
SHAPE00469,46.145596,10.97366,87
SHAPE00469,46.1456,10.973819,88
SHAPE00469,46.145615,10.973974,89
SHAPE00469,46.14565,10.974162,90
SHAPE00469,46.14571,10.974335,91
SHAPE00469,46.14578,10.974475,92
SHAPE00469,46.145943,10.974709,93
SHAPE00469,46.14691,10.975667,94
SHAPE00469,46.147495,10.976354,95
SHAPE00469,46.147655,10.976468,96
SHAPE00469,46.14771,10.976509,97
SHAPE00469,46.14851,10.977026,98
SHAPE00469,46.1487,10.977117,99
SHAPE00469,46.148895,10.977267,100
SHAPE00469,46.149094,10.977444,101
SHAPE00469,46.149456,10.977828,102
SHAPE00469,46.1497,10.978136,103
SHAPE00469,46.150047,10.978683,104
SHAPE00469,46.15044,10.979331,105
SHAPE00469,46.150784,10.979877,106
SHAPE00469,46.15076,10.979925,107
SHAPE00469,46.15075,10.979981,108
SHAPE00469,46.15075,10.98004,109
SHAPE00469,46.15076,10.980096,110
SHAPE00469,46.150787,10.980142,111
SHAPE00469,46.150818,10.980172,112
SHAPE00469,46.150856,10.980187,113
SHAPE00469,46.15089,10.980186,114
SHAPE00469,46.15093,10.98017,115
SHAPE00469,46.15096,10.980139,116
SHAPE00469,46.151024,10.980247,117
SHAPE00469,46.151024,10.980247,118
SHAPE00469,46.151913,10.981709,119
SHAPE00469,46.15202,10.981873,120
SHAPE00469,46.15252,10.982453,121
SHAPE00469,46.152676,10.982692,122
SHAPE00469,46.152782,10.982927,123
SHAPE00469,46.15285,10.983222,124
SHAPE00469,46.152878,10.98349,125
SHAPE00469,46.152878,10.983724,126
SHAPE00469,46.15281,10.983981,127
SHAPE00469,46.152554,10.984432,128
SHAPE00469,46.152508,10.984644,129
SHAPE00469,46.15251,10.984863,130
SHAPE00469,46.15259,10.985433,131
SHAPE00469,46.15268,10.985908,132
SHAPE00469,46.152805,10.986274,133
SHAPE00469,46.153316,10.98736,134
SHAPE00469,46.15351,10.987662,135
SHAPE00469,46.153835,10.98807,136
SHAPE00469,46.15403,10.988244,137
SHAPE00469,46.154415,10.98848,138
SHAPE00469,46.154537,10.988595,139
SHAPE00469,46.154655,10.988768,140
SHAPE00469,46.15477,10.988984,141
SHAPE00469,46.154976,10.989518,142
SHAPE00469,46.155212,10.99021,143
SHAPE00469,46.155273,10.990484,144
SHAPE00469,46.155357,10.990962,145
SHAPE00469,46.15543,10.991368,146
SHAPE00469,46.15551,10.991638,147
SHAPE00469,46.155624,10.991885,148
SHAPE00469,46.15601,10.992601,149
SHAPE00469,46.156223,10.993049,150
SHAPE00469,46.156345,10.99344,151
SHAPE00469,46.15657,10.994555,152
SHAPE00469,46.156654,10.995026,153
SHAPE00469,46.156727,10.995296,154
SHAPE00469,46.156803,10.995454,155
SHAPE00469,46.156914,10.99561,156
SHAPE00469,46.157093,10.995777,157
SHAPE00469,46.157265,10.995863,158
SHAPE00469,46.157684,10.995982,159
SHAPE00469,46.157875,10.99606,160
SHAPE00469,46.15822,10.996264,161
SHAPE00469,46.158497,10.996345,162
SHAPE00469,46.159,10.996406,163
SHAPE00469,46.159126,10.996446,164
SHAPE00469,46.159203,10.996471,165
SHAPE00469,46.159428,10.99659,166
SHAPE00469,46.159832,10.996845,167
SHAPE00469,46.16062,10.997345,168
SHAPE00469,46.160835,10.997539,169
SHAPE00469,46.160988,10.997749,170
SHAPE00469,46.16107,10.997903,171
SHAPE00469,46.161137,10.998036,172
SHAPE00469,46.16132,10.998498,173
SHAPE00469,46.16154,10.998973,174
SHAPE00469,46.161705,10.999249,175
SHAPE00469,46.161907,10.999517,176
SHAPE00469,46.162148,10.999761,177
SHAPE00469,46.16239,10.999956,178
SHAPE00469,46.162506,11.000023,179
SHAPE00469,46.162693,11.000134,180
SHAPE00469,46.16289,11.000258,181
SHAPE00469,46.16302,11.000363,182
SHAPE00469,46.16317,11.000524,183
SHAPE00469,46.163307,11.000731,184
SHAPE00469,46.163437,11.000988,185
SHAPE00469,46.163612,11.00145,186
SHAPE00469,46.1637,11.001671,187
SHAPE00469,46.16389,11.002148,188
SHAPE00469,46.163937,11.002248,189
SHAPE00469,46.163994,11.002353,190
SHAPE00469,46.164024,11.002411,191
SHAPE00469,46.164192,11.002655,192
SHAPE00469,46.16436,11.00286,193
SHAPE00469,46.16456,11.003097,194
SHAPE00469,46.16461,11.003152,195
SHAPE00469,46.16463,11.003166,196
SHAPE00469,46.16479,11.003302,197
SHAPE00469,46.164913,11.003323,198
SHAPE00469,46.165073,11.003288,199
SHAPE00469,46.165165,11.003269,200
SHAPE00469,46.16524,11.003252,201
SHAPE00469,46.16549,11.003199,202
SHAPE00469,46.16565,11.003156,203
SHAPE00469,46.165718,11.003144,204
SHAPE00469,46.1658,11.003131,205
SHAPE00469,46.165867,11.003117,206
SHAPE00469,46.166073,11.003201,207
SHAPE00469,46.166336,11.003385,208
SHAPE00469,46.166603,11.00359,209
SHAPE00469,46.1671,11.003982,210
SHAPE00469,46.167797,11.004679,211
SHAPE00469,46.16785,11.004733,212
SHAPE00469,46.168365,11.005241,213
SHAPE00469,46.16841,11.005283,214
SHAPE00469,46.16845,11.005321,215
SHAPE00469,46.16845,11.005321,216
SHAPE00469,46.16841,11.005283,217
SHAPE00469,46.168365,11.005241,218
SHAPE00469,46.16785,11.004733,219
SHAPE00469,46.167797,11.004679,220
SHAPE00469,46.1671,11.003982,221
SHAPE00469,46.166603,11.00359,222
SHAPE00469,46.166336,11.003385,223
SHAPE00469,46.166073,11.003201,224
SHAPE00469,46.165867,11.003117,225
SHAPE00469,46.1658,11.003131,226
SHAPE00469,46.165718,11.003144,227
SHAPE00469,46.16565,11.003156,228
SHAPE00469,46.16549,11.003199,229
SHAPE00469,46.16524,11.003252,230
SHAPE00469,46.165165,11.003269,231
SHAPE00469,46.165073,11.003288,232
SHAPE00469,46.164913,11.003323,233
SHAPE00469,46.16479,11.003302,234
SHAPE00469,46.16463,11.003166,235
SHAPE00469,46.16461,11.003152,236
SHAPE00469,46.16456,11.003097,237
SHAPE00469,46.16453,11.003141,238
SHAPE00469,46.164135,11.003636,239
SHAPE00469,46.164146,11.003694,240
SHAPE00469,46.164177,11.003948,241
SHAPE00469,46.164177,11.004112,242
SHAPE00469,46.164154,11.00433,243
SHAPE00469,46.16413,11.004459,244
SHAPE00469,46.16413,11.004459,245
SHAPE00469,46.16407,11.004785,246
SHAPE00469,46.16403,11.004992,247
SHAPE00469,46.163994,11.005185,248
SHAPE00469,46.16397,11.005486,249
SHAPE00469,46.16401,11.005834,250
SHAPE00469,46.164135,11.006228,251
SHAPE00469,46.164356,11.006615,252
SHAPE00469,46.164543,11.006857,253
SHAPE00469,46.164623,11.006924,254
SHAPE00469,46.164642,11.006941,255
SHAPE00469,46.16474,11.007026,256
SHAPE00469,46.16488,11.007137,257
SHAPE00469,46.16505,11.007224,258
SHAPE00469,46.16588,11.007527,259
SHAPE00469,46.165928,11.007546,260
SHAPE00469,46.166676,11.00782,261
SHAPE00469,46.1673,11.00805,262
SHAPE00469,46.167374,11.008076,263
SHAPE00469,46.167675,11.008187,264
SHAPE00469,46.167915,11.008337,265
SHAPE00469,46.168068,11.008447,266
SHAPE00469,46.168045,11.008348,267
SHAPE00469,46.168045,11.008348,268
SHAPE00469,46.168068,11.008447,269
SHAPE00469,46.168243,11.008638,270
SHAPE00469,46.16866,11.009195,271
SHAPE00469,46.1689,11.009493,272
SHAPE00469,46.169815,11.010599,273
SHAPE00469,46.17058,11.011343,274
SHAPE00469,46.170914,11.011648,275
SHAPE00469,46.171112,11.011883,276
SHAPE00469,46.171227,11.012153,277
SHAPE00469,46.171272,11.01238,278
SHAPE00469,46.17127,11.012629,279
SHAPE00469,46.17119,11.013183,280
SHAPE00469,46.171,11.014281,281
SHAPE00469,46.170868,11.015143,282
SHAPE00469,46.170837,11.015336,283
SHAPE00469,46.170746,11.015689,284
SHAPE00469,46.17061,11.016022,285
SHAPE00469,46.170414,11.016329,286
SHAPE00469,46.170097,11.016686,287
SHAPE00469,46.169903,11.016905,288
SHAPE00469,46.169857,11.016948,289
SHAPE00469,46.169823,11.016979,290
SHAPE00469,46.169823,11.016979,291
SHAPE00469,46.169456,11.017326,292
SHAPE00469,46.16935,11.017412,293
SHAPE00469,46.169212,11.017584,294
SHAPE00469,46.16914,11.01779,295
SHAPE00469,46.169075,11.018116,296
SHAPE00469,46.16908,11.01827,297
SHAPE00469,46.16911,11.018442,298
SHAPE00469,46.169147,11.018562,299
SHAPE00469,46.169224,11.018734,300
SHAPE00469,46.169468,11.019052,301
SHAPE00469,46.169823,11.019309,302
SHAPE00469,46.170174,11.019601,303
SHAPE00469,46.170532,11.020073,304
SHAPE00469,46.1706,11.020227,305
SHAPE00469,46.17078,11.02057,306
SHAPE00469,46.171127,11.02125,307
SHAPE00469,46.17126,11.021503,308
SHAPE00469,46.171436,11.021816,309
SHAPE00469,46.17158,11.022116,310
SHAPE00469,46.171707,11.022249,311
SHAPE00469,46.172,11.022466,312
SHAPE00469,46.172184,11.022704,313
SHAPE00469,46.17405,11.025631,314
SHAPE00469,46.174217,11.025962,315
SHAPE00469,46.174286,11.026237,316
SHAPE00469,46.174313,11.026545,317
SHAPE00469,46.174305,11.026888,318
SHAPE00469,46.17426,11.027446,319
SHAPE00469,46.174274,11.0276,320
SHAPE00469,46.1744,11.028175,321
SHAPE00469,46.17441,11.028313,322
SHAPE00469,46.174393,11.028656,323
SHAPE00469,46.174408,11.028948,324
SHAPE00469,46.17447,11.029265,325
SHAPE00469,46.17457,11.029481,326
SHAPE00469,46.174686,11.029647,327
SHAPE00469,46.17478,11.029772,328
SHAPE00469,46.174953,11.029855,329
SHAPE00469,46.17516,11.029909,330
SHAPE00469,46.17538,11.029892,331
SHAPE00469,46.175617,11.029832,332
SHAPE00469,46.175858,11.029815,333
SHAPE00469,46.176052,11.029858,334
SHAPE00469,46.17613,11.029901,335
SHAPE00469,46.17619,11.029978,336
SHAPE00469,46.17632,11.030244,337
SHAPE00469,46.17636,11.030338,338
SHAPE00469,46.17645,11.03075,339
SHAPE00469,46.176582,11.030948,340
SHAPE00469,46.1767,11.031197,341
SHAPE00469,46.176754,11.031488,342
SHAPE00469,46.176777,11.032021,343
SHAPE00469,46.176853,11.032415,344
SHAPE00469,46.176975,11.032836,345
SHAPE00469,46.177097,11.033188,346
SHAPE00469,46.177246,11.033445,347
SHAPE00469,46.177372,11.033729,348
SHAPE00469,46.177486,11.033892,349
SHAPE00469,46.17754,11.034029,350
SHAPE00469,46.177704,11.034286,351
SHAPE00469,46.177776,11.034458,352
SHAPE00469,46.177822,11.034681,353
SHAPE00469,46.17798,11.035171,354
SHAPE00469,46.17816,11.035608,355
SHAPE00469,46.178204,11.035746,356
SHAPE00469,46.17818,11.036364,357
SHAPE00469,46.178185,11.036518,358
SHAPE00469,46.17821,11.036677,359
SHAPE00469,46.178257,11.03687,360
SHAPE00469,46.178314,11.037038,361
SHAPE00469,46.17849,11.037316,362
SHAPE00469,46.178555,11.037685,363
SHAPE00469,46.178627,11.0379,364
SHAPE00469,46.17866,11.038183,365
SHAPE00469,46.178715,11.038329,366
SHAPE00469,46.178776,11.038921,367
SHAPE00469,46.17877,11.039059,368
SHAPE00469,46.178722,11.039213,369
SHAPE00469,46.17863,11.039333,370
SHAPE00469,46.17845,11.039531,371
SHAPE00469,46.178272,11.039803,372
SHAPE00469,46.178207,11.039994,373
SHAPE00469,46.178192,11.040166,374
SHAPE00469,46.17821,11.040299,375
SHAPE00469,46.17826,11.040452,376
SHAPE00469,46.17834,11.040582,377
SHAPE00469,46.178425,11.040662,378
SHAPE00469,46.178535,11.040767,379
SHAPE00469,46.17881,11.040998,380
SHAPE00469,46.17916,11.041119,381
SHAPE00469,46.179226,11.041162,382
SHAPE00469,46.179287,11.04129,383
SHAPE00469,46.179302,11.041386,384
SHAPE00469,46.17927,11.041541,385
SHAPE00469,46.17917,11.041794,386
SHAPE00469,46.1791,11.041943,387
SHAPE00469,46.17898,11.042269,388
SHAPE00469,46.178894,11.042664,389
SHAPE00469,46.178844,11.043069,390
SHAPE00469,46.178806,11.043522,391
SHAPE00469,46.178787,11.043984,392
SHAPE00469,46.1788,11.044302,393
SHAPE00469,46.178806,11.04447,394
SHAPE00469,46.17882,11.044666,395
SHAPE00469,46.178806,11.044796,396
SHAPE00469,46.17875,11.044972,397
SHAPE00469,46.178505,11.045358,398
SHAPE00469,46.178226,11.045984,399
SHAPE00469,46.17785,11.046258,400
SHAPE00469,46.177704,11.046466,401
SHAPE00469,46.177467,11.04678,402
SHAPE00469,46.177364,11.046835,403
SHAPE00469,46.177177,11.046947,404
SHAPE00469,46.177135,11.047029,405
SHAPE00469,46.17703,11.047317,406
SHAPE00469,46.176918,11.047625,407
SHAPE00469,46.176792,11.048034,408
SHAPE00469,46.176746,11.048335,409
SHAPE00469,46.17673,11.048624,410
SHAPE00469,46.17673,11.04897,411
SHAPE00469,46.176723,11.049315,412
SHAPE00469,46.17669,11.049486,413
SHAPE00469,46.176666,11.049563,414
SHAPE00469,46.17657,11.049769,415
SHAPE00469,46.17636,11.050054,416
SHAPE00469,46.17622,11.050265,417
SHAPE00469,46.176132,11.050429,418
SHAPE00469,46.17605,11.050621,419
SHAPE00469,46.17601,11.050749,420
SHAPE00469,46.175926,11.051109,421
SHAPE00469,46.175915,11.051378,422
SHAPE00469,46.175907,11.051763,423
SHAPE00469,46.175793,11.05232,424
SHAPE00469,46.175793,11.05232,425
SHAPE00469,46.175766,11.052457,426
SHAPE00469,46.175755,11.052551,427
SHAPE00469,46.175777,11.052654,428
SHAPE00469,46.175816,11.052749,429
SHAPE00469,46.17587,11.052826,430
SHAPE00469,46.175957,11.052877,431
SHAPE00469,46.17641,11.052938,432
SHAPE00469,46.17656,11.052969,433
SHAPE00469,46.17665,11.053026,434
SHAPE00469,46.176743,11.053135,435
SHAPE00469,46.1768,11.053285,436
SHAPE00469,46.176807,11.053435,437
SHAPE00469,46.176792,11.053555,438
SHAPE00469,46.176785,11.053624,439
SHAPE00469,46.17673,11.053787,440
SHAPE00469,46.17664,11.054046,441
SHAPE00469,46.17659,11.054187,442
SHAPE00469,46.176483,11.054442,443
SHAPE00469,46.17641,11.054544,444
SHAPE00469,46.176277,11.054854,445
SHAPE00469,46.17603,11.055398,446
SHAPE00469,46.175903,11.055741,447
SHAPE00469,46.175808,11.056059,448
SHAPE00469,46.17569,11.057115,449
SHAPE00469,46.17564,11.057784,450
SHAPE00469,46.17558,11.058248,451
SHAPE00469,46.175556,11.058398,452
SHAPE00469,46.175514,11.058668,453
SHAPE00469,46.175472,11.058938,454
SHAPE00469,46.175472,11.058938,455
SHAPE00469,46.17544,11.059149,456
SHAPE00469,46.17524,11.061016,457
SHAPE00469,46.175243,11.061379,458
SHAPE00469,46.175213,11.062026,459
SHAPE00469,46.17524,11.062568,460
SHAPE00469,46.175167,11.063341,461
SHAPE00469,46.17511,11.063979,462
SHAPE00469,46.175156,11.064489,463
SHAPE00469,46.175217,11.064826,464
SHAPE00469,46.17529,11.064955,465
SHAPE00469,46.175503,11.065056,466
SHAPE00469,46.175514,11.065065,467
SHAPE00469,46.175514,11.065065,468
SHAPE00469,46.17554,11.06509,469
SHAPE00469,46.175583,11.065132,470
SHAPE00469,46.175613,11.06526,471
SHAPE00469,46.17555,11.065454,472
SHAPE00469,46.17546,11.065666,473
SHAPE00469,46.175377,11.065774,474
SHAPE00469,46.17524,11.065792,475
SHAPE00469,46.17507,11.065838,476
SHAPE00469,46.17497,11.065946,477
SHAPE00469,46.1749,11.066259,478
SHAPE00469,46.17491,11.066537,479
SHAPE00469,46.174927,11.066883,480
SHAPE00469,46.174946,11.067104,481
SHAPE00469,46.1749,11.067261,482
SHAPE00469,46.17492,11.067389,483
SHAPE00469,46.174973,11.06763,484
SHAPE00469,46.175068,11.067938,485
SHAPE00469,46.175232,11.068391,486
SHAPE00469,46.17529,11.068491,487
SHAPE00469,46.175346,11.068561,488
SHAPE00469,46.175426,11.068616,489
SHAPE00469,46.175426,11.068616,490
SHAPE00469,46.175545,11.068695,491
SHAPE00469,46.17583,11.068901,492
SHAPE00469,46.175976,11.069011,493
SHAPE00469,46.176216,11.069192,494
SHAPE00469,46.17631,11.069234,495
SHAPE00469,46.176487,11.069208,496
SHAPE00469,46.176834,11.069155,497
SHAPE00469,46.177326,11.069134,498
SHAPE00469,46.177536,11.069139,499
SHAPE00469,46.17758,11.069146,500
SHAPE00469,46.17758,11.069146,501
SHAPE00469,46.177708,11.069167,502
SHAPE00469,46.177784,11.069187,503
SHAPE00469,46.17801,11.069239,504
SHAPE00469,46.17832,11.069441,505
SHAPE00469,46.1784,11.069522,506
SHAPE00469,46.178524,11.069663,507
SHAPE00469,46.178715,11.069879,508
SHAPE00469,46.17884,11.070018,509
SHAPE00469,46.178894,11.07009,510
SHAPE00469,46.178947,11.070158,511
SHAPE00469,46.178947,11.070158,512
SHAPE00469,46.179016,11.070249,513
SHAPE00469,46.179047,11.070292,514
SHAPE00469,46.17933,11.070673,515
SHAPE00469,46.179436,11.070878,516
SHAPE00469,46.179447,11.07092,517
SHAPE00469,46.179462,11.070963,518
SHAPE00469,46.179558,11.071341,519
SHAPE00469,46.17961,11.071435,520
SHAPE00469,46.179703,11.071485,521
SHAPE00469,46.180386,11.071647,522
SHAPE00469,46.18058,11.071697,523
SHAPE00469,46.18065,11.07171,524
SHAPE00469,46.18076,11.071722,525
SHAPE00469,46.180862,11.071695,526
SHAPE00469,46.1809,11.071688,527
SHAPE00469,46.1809,11.071688,528
SHAPE00469,46.180973,11.071671,529
SHAPE00469,46.181232,11.071602,530
SHAPE00469,46.181374,11.071521,531
SHAPE00469,46.18147,11.071431,532
SHAPE00469,46.181572,11.071313,533
SHAPE00469,46.181736,11.071327,534
SHAPE00469,46.181885,11.071362,535
SHAPE00469,46.182068,11.071577,536
SHAPE00469,46.182236,11.071764,537
SHAPE00469,46.182438,11.071984,538
SHAPE00469,46.18261,11.072103,539
SHAPE00469,46.182693,11.07215,540
SHAPE00469,46.1829,11.072225,541
SHAPE00469,46.183044,11.072265,542
SHAPE00469,46.183285,11.072333,543
SHAPE00469,46.18371,11.072456,544
SHAPE00469,46.183826,11.072529,545
SHAPE00469,46.183826,11.072529,546
SHAPE00469,46.18447,11.072928,547
SHAPE00469,46.184696,11.07305,548
SHAPE00469,46.18494,11.073166,549
SHAPE00469,46.185184,11.073255,550
SHAPE00469,46.18546,11.073374,551
SHAPE00469,46.18554,11.073409,552
SHAPE00469,46.185814,11.073555,553
SHAPE00469,46.186005,11.073667,554
SHAPE00469,46.186188,11.073801,555
SHAPE00469,46.18627,11.073885,556
SHAPE00469,46.18651,11.074104,557
SHAPE00469,46.186638,11.074215,558
SHAPE00469,46.186687,11.074257,559
SHAPE00469,46.18683,11.074369,560
SHAPE00469,46.18691,11.074435,561
SHAPE00469,46.187057,11.074555,562
SHAPE00469,46.187153,11.074677,563
SHAPE00469,46.187263,11.074822,564
SHAPE00469,46.187443,11.075143,565
SHAPE00469,46.187523,11.075292,566
SHAPE00469,46.187756,11.075698,567
SHAPE00469,46.187874,11.075901,568
SHAPE00469,46.188103,11.076322,569
SHAPE00469,46.18837,11.076785,570
SHAPE00469,46.18853,11.07706,571
SHAPE00469,46.188835,11.077603,572
SHAPE00469,46.188995,11.077881,573
SHAPE00469,46.189186,11.07822,574
SHAPE00469,46.18928,11.07838,575
SHAPE00469,46.189545,11.078756,576
SHAPE00469,46.189777,11.078997,577
SHAPE00469,46.189976,11.079144,578
SHAPE00469,46.190186,11.079299,579
SHAPE00469,46.19033,11.079402,580
SHAPE00469,46.19045,11.079494,581
SHAPE00469,46.190918,11.079864,582
SHAPE00469,46.19145,11.080165,583
SHAPE00469,46.191895,11.080354,584
SHAPE00469,46.19202,11.080379,585
SHAPE00469,46.192265,11.080439,586
SHAPE00469,46.192883,11.080523,587
SHAPE00469,46.19315,11.08055,588
SHAPE00469,46.193436,11.080558,589
SHAPE00469,46.193798,11.080605,590
SHAPE00469,46.194057,11.080626,591
SHAPE00469,46.195133,11.080875,592
SHAPE00469,46.195637,11.080918,593
SHAPE00469,46.19625,11.08091,594
SHAPE00469,46.19647,11.080927,595
SHAPE00469,46.196655,11.080978,596
SHAPE00469,46.19685,11.081126,597
SHAPE00469,46.196995,11.081341,598
SHAPE00469,46.197163,11.081592,599
SHAPE00469,46.197487,11.082101,600
SHAPE00469,46.197723,11.082498,601
SHAPE00469,46.197884,11.082681,602
SHAPE00469,46.198036,11.082793,603
SHAPE00469,46.198273,11.08285,604
SHAPE00469,46.198437,11.08281,605
SHAPE00469,46.19857,11.082751,606
SHAPE00469,46.198727,11.08262,607
SHAPE00469,46.198883,11.082435,608
SHAPE00469,46.199276,11.082006,609
SHAPE00469,46.19953,11.081845,610
SHAPE00469,46.199577,11.081817,611
SHAPE00469,46.19983,11.081748,612
SHAPE00469,46.200043,11.081731,613
SHAPE00469,46.201176,11.081885,614
SHAPE00469,46.201645,11.082014,615
SHAPE00469,46.20222,11.082108,616
SHAPE00469,46.202892,11.082006,617
SHAPE00469,46.204117,11.081765,618
SHAPE00469,46.204212,11.081739,619
SHAPE00469,46.20493,11.081405,620
SHAPE00469,46.205418,11.081285,621
SHAPE00469,46.205643,11.081267,622
SHAPE00469,46.206165,11.081139,623
SHAPE00469,46.20628,11.081139,624
SHAPE00469,46.206497,11.081182,625
SHAPE00469,46.20673,11.081319,626
SHAPE00469,46.206833,11.081422,627
SHAPE00469,46.207085,11.081817,628
SHAPE00469,46.207207,11.082108,629
SHAPE00469,46.207287,11.0824,630
SHAPE00469,46.207424,11.082658,631
SHAPE00469,46.207508,11.082752,632
SHAPE00469,46.207607,11.082829,633
SHAPE00469,46.20797,11.08289,634
SHAPE00469,46.20916,11.08289,635
SHAPE00469,46.209633,11.082915,636
SHAPE00469,46.21031,11.082778,637
SHAPE00469,46.21109,11.082589,638
SHAPE00469,46.211716,11.082447,639
SHAPE00469,46.212296,11.082293,640
SHAPE00469,46.212563,11.082237,641
SHAPE00469,46.21305,11.08198,642
SHAPE00469,46.213375,11.081765,643
SHAPE00469,46.21347,11.081679,644
SHAPE00469,46.213642,11.081508,645
SHAPE00469,46.213722,11.081388,646
SHAPE00469,46.213886,11.081199,647
SHAPE00469,46.21396,11.081061,648
SHAPE00469,46.214035,11.080735,649
SHAPE00469,46.214043,11.080546,650
SHAPE00469,46.213993,11.080023,651
SHAPE00469,46.213917,11.079439,652
SHAPE00469,46.213856,11.078813,653
SHAPE00469,46.213852,11.078272,654
SHAPE00469,46.214046,11.077328,655
SHAPE00469,46.214165,11.077027,656
SHAPE00469,46.214333,11.076821,657
SHAPE00469,46.21476,11.076375,658
SHAPE00469,46.21495,11.076126,659
SHAPE00469,46.215076,11.075817,660
SHAPE00469,46.21512,11.075654,661
SHAPE00469,46.215347,11.074985,662
SHAPE00469,46.21543,11.074813,663
SHAPE00469,46.2159,11.073955,664
SHAPE00469,46.21596,11.073869,665
SHAPE00469,46.21607,11.073869,666
SHAPE00469,46.216114,11.073955,667
SHAPE00469,46.216125,11.074075,668
SHAPE00469,46.21604,11.074298,669
SHAPE00469,46.21592,11.074521,670
SHAPE00469,46.215816,11.074821,671
SHAPE00469,46.215694,11.075336,672
SHAPE00469,46.215546,11.076195,673
SHAPE00469,46.21545,11.076615,674
SHAPE00469,46.21521,11.077199,675
SHAPE00469,46.215218,11.077336,676
SHAPE00469,46.215252,11.077388,677
SHAPE00469,46.215324,11.077439,678
SHAPE00469,46.21541,11.077422,679
SHAPE00469,46.215515,11.077302,680
SHAPE00469,46.215626,11.077156,681
SHAPE00469,46.215843,11.076827,682
SHAPE00469,46.216015,11.076564,683
SHAPE00469,46.216347,11.076118,684
SHAPE00469,46.216415,11.075989,685
SHAPE00469,46.21651,11.075877,686
SHAPE00469,46.216633,11.075603,687
SHAPE00469,46.216774,11.07507,688
SHAPE00469,46.216953,11.074598,689
SHAPE00469,46.217022,11.07447,690
SHAPE00469,46.217083,11.074315,691
SHAPE00469,46.217476,11.073594,692
SHAPE00469,46.217564,11.073483,693
SHAPE00469,46.21765,11.073311,694
SHAPE00469,46.217884,11.072942,695
SHAPE00469,46.218075,11.072684,696
SHAPE00469,46.21842,11.072161,697
SHAPE00469,46.218834,11.071663,698
SHAPE00469,46.21893,11.071594,699
SHAPE00469,46.218983,11.071594,700
SHAPE00469,46.219013,11.071629,701
SHAPE00469,46.219048,11.071706,702
SHAPE00469,46.21906,11.071792,703
SHAPE00469,46.219006,11.071955,704
SHAPE00469,46.21876,11.072358,705
SHAPE00469,46.218693,11.072513,706
SHAPE00469,46.21865,11.07265,707
SHAPE00469,46.21856,11.073388,708
SHAPE00469,46.218548,11.073714,709
SHAPE00469,46.21849,11.074221,710
SHAPE00469,46.218452,11.074367,711
SHAPE00469,46.218395,11.075053,712
SHAPE00469,46.218384,11.075989,713
SHAPE00469,46.218437,11.076658,714
SHAPE00469,46.21845,11.077182,715
SHAPE00469,46.21845,11.077361,716
SHAPE00469,46.218468,11.077767,717
SHAPE00469,46.218475,11.077901,718
SHAPE00469,46.218666,11.077724,719
SHAPE00469,46.218735,11.077535,720
SHAPE00469,46.21894,11.077003,721
SHAPE00469,46.21907,11.076685,722
SHAPE00469,46.219223,11.076502,723
SHAPE00469,46.219322,11.076237,724
SHAPE00469,46.219383,11.075857,725
SHAPE00469,46.2195,11.075615,726
SHAPE00469,46.21962,11.075502,727
SHAPE00469,46.21977,11.0754,728
SHAPE00469,46.21983,11.0753,729
SHAPE00469,46.219864,11.075026,730
SHAPE00469,46.21987,11.074629,731
SHAPE00469,46.219936,11.074392,732
SHAPE00469,46.220047,11.074301,733
SHAPE00469,46.220154,11.074306,734
SHAPE00469,46.22029,11.074345,735
SHAPE00469,46.22039,11.074452,736
SHAPE00469,46.220524,11.074775,737
SHAPE00469,46.22065,11.075013,738
SHAPE00469,46.220905,11.075261,739
SHAPE00469,46.2212,11.075439,740
SHAPE00469,46.221493,11.075597,741
SHAPE00469,46.221783,11.075758,742
SHAPE00469,46.221996,11.075893,743
SHAPE00469,46.22209,11.075964,744
SHAPE00469,46.222157,11.076015,745
SHAPE00469,46.22228,11.07586,746
SHAPE00469,46.222366,11.075774,747
SHAPE00469,46.222473,11.075706,748
SHAPE00469,46.22277,11.075568,749
SHAPE00469,46.222885,11.075482,750
SHAPE00469,46.222992,11.075431,751
SHAPE00469,46.223637,11.074796,752
SHAPE00469,46.223717,11.074684,753
SHAPE00469,46.22378,11.07453,754
SHAPE00469,46.223824,11.074358,755
SHAPE00469,46.22384,11.074195,756
SHAPE00469,46.223824,11.073989,757
SHAPE00469,46.223774,11.07362,758
SHAPE00469,46.223732,11.073384,759
SHAPE00469,46.223614,11.072727,760
SHAPE00469,46.22345,11.072341,761
SHAPE00469,46.22314,11.071972,762
SHAPE00469,46.22308,11.071852,763
SHAPE00469,46.22307,11.071706,764
SHAPE00469,46.2231,11.07156,765
SHAPE00469,46.22313,11.0715,766
SHAPE00469,46.223175,11.071474,767
SHAPE00469,46.22327,11.071526,768
SHAPE00469,46.223675,11.072058,769
SHAPE00469,46.22394,11.072503,770
SHAPE00469,46.224014,11.072572,771
SHAPE00469,46.224102,11.072709,772
SHAPE00469,46.22437,11.073035,773
SHAPE00469,46.2246,11.073252,774
SHAPE00469,46.224766,11.073369,775
SHAPE00469,46.224873,11.073447,776
SHAPE00469,46.225094,11.073608,777
SHAPE00469,46.225166,11.073707,778
SHAPE00469,46.225227,11.073839,779
SHAPE00469,46.225254,11.074012,780
SHAPE00469,46.225254,11.074183,781
SHAPE00469,46.225235,11.074343,782
SHAPE00469,46.225155,11.07449,783
SHAPE00469,46.225063,11.074608,784
SHAPE00469,46.224827,11.07495,785
SHAPE00469,46.224716,11.075083,786
SHAPE00469,46.224606,11.075234,787
SHAPE00469,46.224476,11.075397,788
SHAPE00469,46.224384,11.075518,789
SHAPE00469,46.224125,11.075903,790
SHAPE00469,46.224003,11.076095,791
SHAPE00469,46.223907,11.076297,792
SHAPE00469,46.22379,11.076606,793
SHAPE00469,46.223747,11.077086,794
SHAPE00469,46.22371,11.078074,795
SHAPE00469,46.223717,11.078254,796
SHAPE00469,46.223736,11.07834,797
SHAPE00469,46.223778,11.078432,798
SHAPE00469,46.22384,11.078504,799
SHAPE00469,46.223946,11.078537,800
SHAPE00469,46.224022,11.078511,801
SHAPE00469,46.224083,11.078451,802
SHAPE00469,46.224136,11.078364,803
SHAPE00469,46.224167,11.07821,804
SHAPE00469,46.22422,11.077679,805
SHAPE00469,46.2243,11.076949,806
SHAPE00469,46.224377,11.076735,807
SHAPE00469,46.224476,11.07658,808
SHAPE00469,46.22459,11.076477,809
SHAPE00469,46.224915,11.07626,810
SHAPE00469,46.225616,11.07579,811
SHAPE00469,46.22573,11.07579,812
SHAPE00469,46.225777,11.075825,813
SHAPE00469,46.22582,11.075876,814
SHAPE00469,46.22584,11.076005,815
SHAPE00469,46.22581,11.076151,816
SHAPE00469,46.225544,11.076408,817
SHAPE00469,46.22511,11.076846,818
SHAPE00469,46.225018,11.076962,819
SHAPE00469,46.224968,11.077044,820
SHAPE00469,46.22491,11.077189,821
SHAPE00469,46.22489,11.077275,822
SHAPE00469,46.224934,11.078666,823
SHAPE00469,46.22495,11.079348,824
SHAPE00469,46.224934,11.079608,825
SHAPE00469,46.224857,11.079852,826
SHAPE00469,46.224773,11.079991,827
SHAPE00469,46.22466,11.080106,828
SHAPE00469,46.224426,11.080229,829
SHAPE00469,46.224163,11.080364,830
SHAPE00469,46.22409,11.080403,831
SHAPE00469,46.22403,11.080449,832
SHAPE00469,46.223957,11.080487,833
SHAPE00469,46.223907,11.080483,834
SHAPE00469,46.223858,11.080503,835
SHAPE00469,46.22382,11.080544,836
SHAPE00469,46.22379,11.080604,837
SHAPE00469,46.22372,11.080648,838
SHAPE00469,46.22365,11.080722,839
SHAPE00469,46.22359,11.080811,840
SHAPE00469,46.22345,11.080936,841
SHAPE00469,46.223396,11.081045,842
SHAPE00469,46.223312,11.081232,843
SHAPE00469,46.223244,11.081407,844
SHAPE00469,46.223186,11.08163,845
SHAPE00469,46.223026,11.082431,846
SHAPE00469,46.222893,11.082748,847
SHAPE00469,46.22288,11.08285,848
SHAPE00469,46.2227,11.082926,849
SHAPE00469,46.22135,11.083506,850
SHAPE00469,46.220833,11.083819,851
SHAPE00469,46.22041,11.084103,852
SHAPE00469,46.22,11.084373,853
SHAPE00469,46.219913,11.084432,854
SHAPE00469,46.219776,11.084528,855
SHAPE00469,46.219456,11.084737,856
SHAPE00469,46.21916,11.084941,857
SHAPE00469,46.21872,11.085305,858
SHAPE00469,46.21843,11.085588,859
SHAPE00469,46.21834,11.085662,860
SHAPE00469,46.218277,11.085729,861
SHAPE00469,46.217697,11.086322,862
SHAPE00469,46.217476,11.086535,863
SHAPE00469,46.217037,11.086967,864
SHAPE00469,46.216858,11.087158,865
SHAPE00469,46.216858,11.087158,866
SHAPE00469,46.216713,11.08731,867
SHAPE00469,46.21667,11.087355,868
SHAPE00469,46.21654,11.087496,869
SHAPE00469,46.216312,11.087742,870
SHAPE00469,46.21625,11.087809,871
SHAPE00469,46.216106,11.087963,872
SHAPE00469,46.216072,11.088003,873
SHAPE00469,46.215984,11.088097,874
SHAPE00469,46.215862,11.088228,875
SHAPE00469,46.215523,11.088563,876
SHAPE00469,46.215244,11.088838,877
SHAPE00469,46.21494,11.089156,878
SHAPE00469,46.214874,11.089226,879
SHAPE00469,46.214466,11.089626,880
SHAPE00469,46.21428,11.089789,881
SHAPE00469,46.214172,11.089888,882
SHAPE00469,46.214127,11.089924,883
SHAPE00469,46.21409,11.089958,884
SHAPE00469,46.213737,11.090273,885
SHAPE00469,46.21364,11.090376,886
SHAPE00469,46.213497,11.090527,887
SHAPE00469,46.213566,11.090631,888
SHAPE00469,46.213657,11.090768,889
SHAPE00469,46.21372,11.090863,890
SHAPE00469,46.213974,11.091249,891
SHAPE00469,46.21401,11.091302,892
SHAPE00469,46.214027,11.091331,893
SHAPE00469,46.214157,11.091526,894
SHAPE00469,46.214237,11.091647,895
SHAPE00469,46.21425,11.091661,896
SHAPE00469,46.214497,11.092035,897
SHAPE00469,46.214397,11.092156,898
SHAPE00469,46.214085,11.092553,899
SHAPE00469,46.213757,11.092965,900
SHAPE00469,46.213562,11.093161,901
SHAPE00469,46.213364,11.093349,902
SHAPE00469,46.213364,11.093349,903
SHAPE00469,46.213356,11.093357,904
SHAPE00469,46.21333,11.093384,905
SHAPE00469,46.213264,11.093285,906
SHAPE00469,46.21293,11.092775,907
SHAPE00469,46.212868,11.092714,908
SHAPE00469,46.212784,11.092871,909
SHAPE00469,46.212486,11.093256,910
SHAPE00469,46.2121,11.093776,911
SHAPE00469,46.212082,11.093802,912
SHAPE00469,46.211857,11.094105,913
SHAPE00469,46.211823,11.094151,914
SHAPE00469,46.21166,11.094357,915
SHAPE00469,46.21157,11.094526,916
SHAPE00469,46.211624,11.09477,917
SHAPE00469,46.211666,11.094933,918
SHAPE00469,46.21167,11.094959,919
SHAPE00469,46.211708,11.095153,920
SHAPE00469,46.21174,11.095349,921
SHAPE00469,46.211754,11.095481,922
SHAPE00469,46.21176,11.095684,923
SHAPE00469,46.211765,11.095752,924
SHAPE00469,46.211525,11.096043,925
SHAPE00469,46.21146,11.096128,926
SHAPE00469,46.211346,11.096276,927
SHAPE00469,46.21119,11.096572,928
SHAPE00469,46.21111,11.096744,929
SHAPE00469,46.21103,11.096962,930
SHAPE00469,46.210945,11.097291,931
SHAPE00469,46.21092,11.097488,932
SHAPE00469,46.21093,11.097616,933
SHAPE00469,46.21094,11.097922,934
SHAPE00469,46.210377,11.098323,935
SHAPE00469,46.21044,11.098547,936
SHAPE00469,46.210533,11.098767,937
SHAPE00469,46.21062,11.098981,938
SHAPE00469,46.210743,11.099273,939
SHAPE00469,46.210766,11.099332,940
SHAPE00469,46.210842,11.099516,941
SHAPE00469,46.210846,11.099586,942
SHAPE00469,46.210842,11.099657,943
SHAPE00469,46.210793,11.099967,944
SHAPE00469,46.2107,11.100338,945
SHAPE00469,46.210644,11.100516,946
SHAPE00469,46.21058,11.100714,947
SHAPE00469,46.210506,11.100927,948
SHAPE00469,46.210434,11.101132,949
SHAPE00469,46.210335,11.101406,950
SHAPE00469,46.210114,11.101744,951
SHAPE00469,46.209995,11.10189,952
SHAPE00469,46.20993,11.101975,953
SHAPE00469,46.209743,11.102223,954
SHAPE00469,46.20954,11.102495,955
SHAPE00469,46.208965,11.103266,956
SHAPE00469,46.208805,11.103469,957
SHAPE00469,46.20878,11.103505,958
SHAPE00469,46.208748,11.103539,959
SHAPE00469,46.208652,11.103664,960
SHAPE00469,46.208614,11.10374,961
SHAPE00469,46.20861,11.103826,962
SHAPE00469,46.208508,11.105861,963
SHAPE00469,46.208473,11.106497,964
SHAPE00469,46.20843,11.107385,965
SHAPE00469,46.208397,11.108532,966
SHAPE00469,46.20839,11.108623,967
SHAPE00469,46.208355,11.109439,968
SHAPE00469,46.20835,11.109496,969
SHAPE00469,46.208305,11.110439,970
SHAPE00469,46.208225,11.112072,971
SHAPE00469,46.208218,11.11226,972
SHAPE00469,46.20821,11.112359,973
SHAPE00469,46.208187,11.112484,974
SHAPE00469,46.20816,11.112634,975
SHAPE00469,46.208138,11.112736,976
SHAPE00469,46.208103,11.11288,977
SHAPE00469,46.20807,11.112994,978
SHAPE00469,46.20804,11.113091,979
SHAPE00469,46.20801,11.113177,980
SHAPE00469,46.207973,11.113297,981
SHAPE00469,46.207962,11.113325,982
SHAPE00469,46.20796,11.113357,983
SHAPE00469,46.20796,11.113399,984
SHAPE00469,46.207966,11.113439,985
SHAPE00469,46.207977,11.113474,986
SHAPE00469,46.208,11.113503,987
SHAPE00469,46.208023,11.113523,988
SHAPE00469,46.208046,11.113535,989
SHAPE00469,46.20809,11.113574,990
SHAPE00469,46.20812,11.113607,991
SHAPE00469,46.20815,11.113667,992
SHAPE00469,46.208195,11.113772,993
SHAPE00469,46.20821,11.113846,994
SHAPE00469,46.20815,11.113963,995
SHAPE00469,46.208057,11.115602,996
SHAPE00469,46.20795,11.11747,997
SHAPE00469,46.207905,11.118434,998
SHAPE00469,46.207848,11.119597,999
SHAPE00469,46.20783,11.120053,1000
SHAPE00469,46.207798,11.120478,1001
SHAPE00469,46.2077,11.122579,1002
SHAPE00469,46.20762,11.124196,1003
SHAPE00469,46.20758,11.125243,1004
SHAPE00469,46.20748,11.127262,1005
SHAPE00469,46.207436,11.128034,1006
SHAPE00469,46.207317,11.127977,1007
SHAPE00469,46.20724,11.128216,1008
SHAPE00469,46.207287,11.128251,1009
SHAPE00469,46.20745,11.128381,1010
SHAPE00469,46.20749,11.128407,1011
SHAPE00470,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE00470,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE00470,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE00470,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE00470,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE00470,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE00470,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE00470,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE00470,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE00470,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE00470,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE00470,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE00470,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE00470,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE00470,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE00470,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE00470,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE00470,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE00470,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE00470,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE00470,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE00470,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE00470,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE00470,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE00470,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE00470,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE00470,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE00470,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE00470,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE00470,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE00470,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE00470,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE00470,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE00470,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE00470,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE00470,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE00470,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE00470,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE00470,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE00470,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE00470,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE00470,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE00470,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE00470,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE00470,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE00470,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE00470,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE00470,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE00470,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE00470,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE00470,45.886547,11.033046,51
SHAPE00470,45.88652,11.033029,52
SHAPE00470,45.886436,11.033004,53
SHAPE00470,45.885876,11.032923,54
SHAPE00470,45.88559,11.032904,55
SHAPE00470,45.885193,11.032829,56
SHAPE00470,45.88485,11.032769,57
SHAPE00470,45.88482,11.032763,58
SHAPE00470,45.88468,11.032743,59
SHAPE00470,45.883747,11.032603,60
SHAPE00470,45.883595,11.032579,61
SHAPE00470,45.883205,11.032501,62
SHAPE00470,45.882553,11.032375,63
SHAPE00470,45.88221,11.032239,64
SHAPE00470,45.88198,11.032156,65
SHAPE00470,45.88148,11.031962,66
SHAPE00470,45.88135,11.031918,67
SHAPE00470,45.88135,11.031918,68
SHAPE00470,45.88116,11.031848,69
SHAPE00470,45.881077,11.031816,70
SHAPE00470,45.880924,11.031761,71
SHAPE00470,45.88081,11.031664,72
SHAPE00470,45.88076,11.031592,73
SHAPE00470,45.880737,11.031557,74
SHAPE00470,45.88071,11.031459,75
SHAPE00470,45.88066,11.031379,76
SHAPE00470,45.880596,11.031328,77
SHAPE00470,45.880524,11.031312,78
SHAPE00470,45.88045,11.031333,79
SHAPE00470,45.880405,11.031369,80
SHAPE00470,45.880367,11.031422,81
SHAPE00470,45.88034,11.031474,82
SHAPE00470,45.880325,11.031531,83
SHAPE00470,45.880207,11.031698,84
SHAPE00470,45.880096,11.031817,85
SHAPE00470,45.879917,11.031827,86
SHAPE00470,45.879005,11.031865,87
SHAPE00470,45.8779,11.031914,88
SHAPE00470,45.877346,11.031943,89
SHAPE00470,45.87708,11.031992,90
SHAPE00470,45.877052,11.031974,91
SHAPE00470,45.87702,11.031966,92
SHAPE00470,45.876995,11.031971,93
SHAPE00470,45.876965,11.031988,94
SHAPE00470,45.876617,11.032024,95
SHAPE00470,45.87649,11.032007,96
SHAPE00470,45.87592,11.031922,97
SHAPE00470,45.875862,11.031912,98
SHAPE00470,45.875793,11.0319,99
SHAPE00470,45.87561,11.031867,100
SHAPE00470,45.87561,11.031867,101
SHAPE00470,45.875328,11.031816,102
SHAPE00470,45.874523,11.03167,103
SHAPE00470,45.87383,11.031557,104
SHAPE00470,45.87321,11.03144,105
SHAPE00470,45.873108,11.031323,106
SHAPE00470,45.87301,11.031183,107
SHAPE00470,45.872993,11.031138,108
SHAPE00470,45.87297,11.0311,109
SHAPE00470,45.872944,11.031072,110
SHAPE00470,45.872883,11.03093,111
SHAPE00470,45.87284,11.030726,112
SHAPE00470,45.872845,11.030426,113
SHAPE00470,45.872833,11.029164,114
SHAPE00470,45.872856,11.0291,115
SHAPE00470,45.87286,11.029088,116
SHAPE00470,45.872864,11.029074,117
SHAPE00470,45.872868,11.029058,118
SHAPE00470,45.872864,11.029043,119
SHAPE00470,45.872864,11.029036,120
SHAPE00470,45.87286,11.029028,121
SHAPE00470,45.872856,11.029021,122
SHAPE00470,45.872826,11.028955,123
SHAPE00470,45.872818,11.028777,124
SHAPE00470,45.872795,11.027532,125
SHAPE00470,45.872784,11.026323,126
SHAPE00470,45.872776,11.02559,127
SHAPE00470,45.87276,11.024456,128
SHAPE00470,45.87276,11.024337,129
SHAPE00470,45.87276,11.024337,130
SHAPE00470,45.87276,11.02427,131
SHAPE00470,45.87275,11.023262,132
SHAPE00470,45.872746,11.022463,133
SHAPE00470,45.872734,11.022193,134
SHAPE00470,45.872715,11.021965,135
SHAPE00470,45.872684,11.021716,136
SHAPE00470,45.872646,11.021494,137
SHAPE00470,45.87259,11.021136,138
SHAPE00470,45.872574,11.020941,139
SHAPE00470,45.8726,11.020896,140
SHAPE00470,45.87262,11.020844,141
SHAPE00470,45.87264,11.020766,142
SHAPE00470,45.872643,11.020684,143
SHAPE00470,45.87263,11.020604,144
SHAPE00470,45.87261,11.020531,145
SHAPE00470,45.872574,11.020474,146
SHAPE00470,45.872536,11.02043,147
SHAPE00470,45.87249,11.020398,148
SHAPE00470,45.87244,11.020382,149
SHAPE00470,45.87241,11.02038,150
SHAPE00470,45.872375,11.020384,151
SHAPE00470,45.872295,11.020287,152
SHAPE00470,45.87218,11.02007,153
SHAPE00470,45.872032,11.019679,154
SHAPE00470,45.87181,11.019259,155
SHAPE00470,45.87164,11.019001,156
SHAPE00470,45.871197,11.018324,157
SHAPE00470,45.870937,11.017923,158
SHAPE00470,45.870556,11.017313,159
SHAPE00470,45.870506,11.017237,160
SHAPE00470,45.87019,11.016737,161
SHAPE00470,45.87019,11.016737,162
SHAPE00470,45.87015,11.016674,163
SHAPE00470,45.869053,11.014891,164
SHAPE00470,45.86887,11.014535,165
SHAPE00470,45.868813,11.014409,166
SHAPE00470,45.868813,11.014409,167
SHAPE00470,45.868565,11.013825,168
SHAPE00470,45.868443,11.01343,169
SHAPE00470,45.868423,11.013336,170
SHAPE00470,45.868393,11.013167,171
SHAPE00470,45.868378,11.01306,172
SHAPE00470,45.868374,11.01298,173
SHAPE00470,45.868374,11.01287,174
SHAPE00470,45.868385,11.012849,175
SHAPE00470,45.868404,11.012794,176
SHAPE00470,45.868412,11.012733,177
SHAPE00470,45.868404,11.012673,178
SHAPE00470,45.868385,11.012621,179
SHAPE00470,45.86836,11.012577,180
SHAPE00470,45.86832,11.012548,181
SHAPE00470,45.86828,11.012535,182
SHAPE00470,45.86824,11.01254,183
SHAPE00470,45.868187,11.012577,184
SHAPE00470,45.868122,11.012444,185
SHAPE00470,45.868,11.012141,186
SHAPE00470,45.867687,11.011245,187
SHAPE00470,45.867447,11.010715,188
SHAPE00470,45.867382,11.010588,189
SHAPE00470,45.86731,11.010462,190
SHAPE00470,45.86722,11.010305,191
SHAPE00470,45.866825,11.009671,192
SHAPE00470,45.86662,11.009332,193
SHAPE00470,45.86655,11.009212,194
SHAPE00470,45.86653,11.009176,195
SHAPE00470,45.866455,11.009021,196
SHAPE00470,45.866405,11.008918,197
SHAPE00470,45.866367,11.008828,198
SHAPE00470,45.866344,11.008743,199
SHAPE00470,45.86632,11.008604,200
SHAPE00470,45.86631,11.008471,201
SHAPE00470,45.86631,11.008412,202
SHAPE00470,45.86632,11.008353,203
SHAPE00470,45.86636,11.008236,204
SHAPE00470,45.866394,11.008195,205
SHAPE00470,45.86643,11.008146,206
SHAPE00470,45.86645,11.008092,207
SHAPE00470,45.866474,11.008034,208
SHAPE00470,45.86649,11.007971,209
SHAPE00470,45.866497,11.007906,210
SHAPE00470,45.866497,11.007839,211
SHAPE00470,45.866493,11.007773,212
SHAPE00470,45.86648,11.00771,213
SHAPE00470,45.866463,11.007649,214
SHAPE00470,45.86644,11.007593,215
SHAPE00470,45.86641,11.007542,216
SHAPE00470,45.866257,11.007278,217
SHAPE00470,45.865963,11.006845,218
SHAPE00470,45.865707,11.00649,219
SHAPE00470,45.865643,11.006384,220
SHAPE00470,45.865467,11.006092,221
SHAPE00470,45.865067,11.005326,222
SHAPE00470,45.864586,11.004451,223
SHAPE00470,45.86439,11.004167,224
SHAPE00470,45.86409,11.003729,225
SHAPE00470,45.86388,11.003442,226
SHAPE00470,45.863724,11.003276,227
SHAPE00470,45.863567,11.003156,228
SHAPE00470,45.8634,11.003058,229
SHAPE00470,45.862057,11.002366,230
SHAPE00470,45.861942,11.002218,231
SHAPE00470,45.861916,11.002181,232
SHAPE00470,45.861843,11.002032,233
SHAPE00470,45.86184,11.001966,234
SHAPE00470,45.861816,11.001905,235
SHAPE00470,45.86179,11.001855,236
SHAPE00470,45.861748,11.001818,237
SHAPE00470,45.861702,11.001698,238
SHAPE00470,45.861652,11.001554,239
SHAPE00470,45.86166,11.001488,240
SHAPE00470,45.861675,11.001422,241
SHAPE00470,45.861813,11.000912,242
SHAPE00470,45.861847,11.000805,243
SHAPE00470,45.861893,11.00068,244
SHAPE00470,45.86192,11.000616,245
SHAPE00470,45.86192,11.000616,246
SHAPE00470,45.862106,11.000177,247
SHAPE00470,45.86216,11.000036,248
SHAPE00470,45.862198,10.99994,249
SHAPE00470,45.86232,10.999634,250
SHAPE00470,45.86243,10.999344,251
SHAPE00470,45.862762,10.998434,252
SHAPE00470,45.862778,10.998383,253
SHAPE00470,45.86313,10.997467,254
SHAPE00470,45.86315,10.99741,255
SHAPE00470,45.86315,10.99741,256
SHAPE00470,45.863174,10.997345,257
SHAPE00470,45.863453,10.996586,258
SHAPE00470,45.863564,10.996232,259
SHAPE00470,45.86359,10.996122,260
SHAPE00470,45.86361,10.996001,261
SHAPE00470,45.86362,10.995779,262
SHAPE00470,45.863575,10.995526,263
SHAPE00470,45.863445,10.995214,264
SHAPE00470,45.86294,10.994555,265
SHAPE00470,45.86242,10.993843,266
SHAPE00470,45.86233,10.993752,267
SHAPE00470,45.86223,10.993675,268
SHAPE00470,45.86211,10.99361,269
SHAPE00470,45.862,10.993566,270
SHAPE00470,45.8619,10.993539,271
SHAPE00470,45.861805,10.993526,272
SHAPE00470,45.861534,10.993492,273
SHAPE00470,45.861454,10.993475,274
SHAPE00470,45.861435,10.993467,275
SHAPE00470,45.861374,10.993442,276
SHAPE00470,45.861248,10.993359,277
SHAPE00470,45.86115,10.993264,278
SHAPE00470,45.86112,10.993228,279
SHAPE00470,45.86109,10.993185,280
SHAPE00470,45.86103,10.993091,281
SHAPE00470,45.860455,10.991934,282
SHAPE00470,45.860188,10.991475,283
SHAPE00470,45.860146,10.991433,284
SHAPE00470,45.860046,10.991339,285
SHAPE00470,45.860046,10.991339,286
SHAPE00470,45.859882,10.991186,287
SHAPE00470,45.859047,10.990681,288
SHAPE00470,45.858788,10.990528,289
SHAPE00470,45.858765,10.990515,290
SHAPE00470,45.857136,10.989562,291
SHAPE00470,45.857094,10.989545,292
SHAPE00470,45.856945,10.989473,293
SHAPE00470,45.856632,10.989326,294
SHAPE00470,45.8566,10.989306,295
SHAPE00470,45.856346,10.989182,296
SHAPE00470,45.856052,10.989032,297
SHAPE00470,45.855923,10.988946,298
SHAPE00470,45.855797,10.988846,299
SHAPE00470,45.85575,10.988801,300
SHAPE00470,45.855705,10.988755,301
SHAPE00470,45.855637,10.988674,302
SHAPE00470,45.855614,10.988648,303
SHAPE00470,45.85559,10.988619,304
SHAPE00470,45.85554,10.988558,305
SHAPE00470,45.855522,10.988528,306
SHAPE00470,45.85539,10.988312,307
SHAPE00470,45.85516,10.987913,308
SHAPE00470,45.854893,10.98746,309
SHAPE00470,45.854813,10.987312,310
SHAPE00470,45.854748,10.987181,311
SHAPE00470,45.854664,10.986967,312
SHAPE00470,45.85458,10.986687,313
SHAPE00470,45.85457,10.986648,314
SHAPE00470,45.854504,10.986365,315
SHAPE00470,45.85447,10.986103,316
SHAPE00470,45.854393,10.985558,317
SHAPE00470,45.854324,10.98501,318
SHAPE00470,45.85421,10.984131,319
SHAPE00470,45.854168,10.983763,320
SHAPE00470,45.854137,10.983513,321
SHAPE00470,45.854103,10.983257,322
SHAPE00470,45.85409,10.983182,323
SHAPE00470,45.854034,10.982833,324
SHAPE00470,45.853985,10.982592,325
SHAPE00470,45.853947,10.982411,326
SHAPE00470,45.85389,10.982208,327
SHAPE00470,45.853806,10.981962,328
SHAPE00470,45.85378,10.981897,329
SHAPE00470,45.853706,10.981713,330
SHAPE00470,45.85369,10.981676,331
SHAPE00470,45.853683,10.981653,332
SHAPE00470,45.85347,10.981087,333
SHAPE00470,45.85326,10.980552,334
SHAPE00470,45.85321,10.980436,335
SHAPE00470,45.853165,10.980339,336
SHAPE00470,45.853085,10.980225,337
SHAPE00470,45.853,10.980123,338
SHAPE00470,45.852905,10.980041,339
SHAPE00470,45.85275,10.979929,340
SHAPE00470,45.852722,10.979916,341
SHAPE00470,45.85251,10.979799,342
SHAPE00470,45.852486,10.979788,343
SHAPE00470,45.85222,10.97963,344
SHAPE00470,45.852165,10.979592,345
SHAPE00470,45.852016,10.979497,346
SHAPE00470,45.85198,10.979467,347
SHAPE00470,45.851944,10.979437,348
SHAPE00470,45.851917,10.979406,349
SHAPE00470,45.851864,10.979337,350
SHAPE00470,45.851795,10.979223,351
SHAPE00470,45.851776,10.979195,352
SHAPE00470,45.85172,10.979114,353
SHAPE00470,45.851696,10.979068,354
SHAPE00470,45.851612,10.978929,355
SHAPE00470,45.851578,10.978865,356
SHAPE00470,45.851547,10.978811,357
SHAPE00470,45.851547,10.978811,358
SHAPE00470,45.851513,10.97875,359
SHAPE00470,45.85144,10.978605,360
SHAPE00470,45.851364,10.97849,361
SHAPE00470,45.85133,10.978433,362
SHAPE00470,45.851215,10.97825,363
SHAPE00470,45.85113,10.978104,364
SHAPE00470,45.851044,10.977944,365
SHAPE00470,45.851025,10.977909,366
SHAPE00470,45.85099,10.977887,367
SHAPE00470,45.85097,10.97788,368
SHAPE00470,45.850956,10.977874,369
SHAPE00470,45.85093,10.977869,370
SHAPE00470,45.85088,10.977874,371
SHAPE00470,45.850864,10.97788,372
SHAPE00470,45.850834,10.977912,373
SHAPE00470,45.850807,10.977943,374
SHAPE00470,45.850777,10.977972,375
SHAPE00470,45.850723,10.978003,376
SHAPE00470,45.850597,10.978071,377
SHAPE00470,45.850494,10.978091,378
SHAPE00470,45.850292,10.978138,379
SHAPE00470,45.849533,10.978312,380
SHAPE00470,45.849426,10.978329,381
SHAPE00470,45.8492,10.978376,382
SHAPE00470,45.849094,10.978422,383
SHAPE00470,45.84891,10.978463,384
SHAPE00470,45.848724,10.978462,385
SHAPE00470,45.84854,10.978424,386
SHAPE00470,45.847824,10.977923,387
SHAPE00470,45.84781,10.977921,388
SHAPE00470,45.84781,10.977921,389
SHAPE00470,45.84739,10.977835,390
SHAPE00470,45.847233,10.977862,391
SHAPE00470,45.846577,10.978164,392
SHAPE00470,45.846016,10.978426,393
SHAPE00470,45.845894,10.978513,394
SHAPE00470,45.845753,10.978197,395
SHAPE00470,45.845642,10.977957,396
SHAPE00470,45.845463,10.9776,397
SHAPE00470,45.845535,10.97755,398
SHAPE00470,45.845535,10.97755,399
SHAPE00470,45.845463,10.9776,400
SHAPE00470,45.845417,10.977563,401
SHAPE00470,45.845394,10.97754,402
SHAPE00470,45.84523,10.977293,403
SHAPE00470,45.845043,10.976986,404
SHAPE00470,45.845016,10.976876,405
SHAPE00470,45.845238,10.976483,406
SHAPE00470,45.84526,10.976449,407
SHAPE00470,45.84528,10.976419,408
SHAPE00470,45.845394,10.976087,409
SHAPE00470,45.84543,10.975985,410
SHAPE00470,45.84548,10.975906,411
SHAPE00470,45.845535,10.975868,412
SHAPE00470,45.845524,10.97582,413
SHAPE00470,45.845528,10.975763,414
SHAPE00470,45.84557,10.975665,415
SHAPE00470,45.846073,10.974944,416
SHAPE00470,45.846317,10.97458,417
SHAPE00470,45.846794,10.973713,418
SHAPE00470,45.846912,10.973467,419
SHAPE00470,45.84713,10.973001,420
SHAPE00470,45.847164,10.972793,421
SHAPE00470,45.84716,10.972617,422
SHAPE00470,45.847126,10.972296,423
SHAPE00470,45.8471,10.972116,424
SHAPE00470,45.847115,10.971893,425
SHAPE00470,45.847157,10.971713,426
SHAPE00470,45.847538,10.970855,427
SHAPE00470,45.847576,10.970703,428
SHAPE00470,45.847557,10.970593,429
SHAPE00470,45.847515,10.970521,430
SHAPE00470,45.84746,10.970476,431
SHAPE00470,45.847385,10.970488,432
SHAPE00470,45.847298,10.970574,433
SHAPE00470,45.847237,10.970662,434
SHAPE00470,45.847076,10.971097,435
SHAPE00470,45.846928,10.971671,436
SHAPE00470,45.846844,10.972264,437
SHAPE00470,45.846806,10.97241,438
SHAPE00470,45.846706,10.972569,439
SHAPE00470,45.846275,10.973105,440
SHAPE00470,45.846153,10.97322,441
SHAPE00470,45.84575,10.973419,442
SHAPE00470,45.845608,10.973445,443
SHAPE00470,45.845108,10.973536,444
SHAPE00470,45.844475,10.973753,445
SHAPE00470,45.84409,10.973959,446
SHAPE00470,45.843693,10.974213,447
SHAPE00470,45.84361,10.974248,448
SHAPE00470,45.843563,10.974227,449
SHAPE00470,45.843544,10.974218,450
SHAPE00470,45.84351,10.97415,451
SHAPE00470,45.843517,10.974048,452
SHAPE00470,45.843548,10.973994,453
SHAPE00470,45.843624,10.973925,454
SHAPE00470,45.844284,10.973525,455
SHAPE00470,45.844807,10.972896,456
SHAPE00470,45.84538,10.972573,457
SHAPE00470,45.8454,10.972494,458
SHAPE00470,45.8454,10.972427,459
SHAPE00470,45.845352,10.972363,460
SHAPE00470,45.845276,10.972343,461
SHAPE00470,45.845074,10.97244,462
SHAPE00470,45.844364,10.972869,463
SHAPE00470,45.844185,10.972908,464
SHAPE00470,45.84342,10.972963,465
SHAPE00470,45.8433,10.972958,466
SHAPE00470,45.843143,10.972927,467
SHAPE00470,45.84305,10.972891,468
SHAPE00470,45.842957,10.972855,469
SHAPE00470,45.842396,10.972556,470
SHAPE00470,45.84089,10.971558,471
SHAPE00470,45.840088,10.971334,472
SHAPE00470,45.83998,10.971265,473
SHAPE00470,45.83959,10.970956,474
SHAPE00470,45.839447,10.970819,475
SHAPE00470,45.8394,10.970707,476
SHAPE00470,45.839394,10.970606,477
SHAPE00470,45.839172,10.970483,478
SHAPE00470,45.839073,10.970437,479
SHAPE00470,45.83904,10.970427,480
SHAPE00470,45.83891,10.970349,481
SHAPE00470,45.838814,10.970294,482
SHAPE00470,45.83878,10.969862,483
SHAPE00470,45.838715,10.969481,484
SHAPE00470,45.8387,10.969479,485
SHAPE00470,45.83867,10.969474,486
SHAPE00470,45.838062,10.96937,487
SHAPE00470,45.837925,10.969307,488
SHAPE00470,45.837807,10.969253,489
SHAPE00470,45.837654,10.969172,490
SHAPE00470,45.83764,10.969164,491
SHAPE00470,45.83764,10.969164,492
SHAPE00470,45.837337,10.969006,493
SHAPE00470,45.837296,10.968922,494
SHAPE00470,45.83727,10.968802,495
SHAPE00470,45.837288,10.968675,496
SHAPE00470,45.837334,10.968572,497
SHAPE00470,45.8374,10.968523,498
SHAPE00470,45.837337,10.968448,499
SHAPE00470,45.83709,10.968151,500
SHAPE00470,45.83702,10.967937,501
SHAPE00470,45.83686,10.967697,502
SHAPE00470,45.8367,10.967511,503
SHAPE00470,45.83615,10.967244,504
SHAPE00470,45.83607,10.967237,505
SHAPE00470,45.83567,10.967439,506
SHAPE00470,45.83531,10.96739,507
SHAPE00470,45.835022,10.96728,508
SHAPE00470,45.834713,10.967226,509
SHAPE00470,45.8346,10.967177,510
SHAPE00470,45.834614,10.96711,511
SHAPE00470,45.835,10.96711,512
SHAPE00470,45.83516,10.967098,513
SHAPE00470,45.83555,10.966848,514
SHAPE00470,45.835865,10.96674,515
SHAPE00470,45.835983,10.966691,516
SHAPE00470,45.836018,10.966636,517
SHAPE00470,45.835464,10.96672,518
SHAPE00470,45.83429,10.966743,519
SHAPE00470,45.833855,10.966739,520
SHAPE00470,45.833,10.966602,521
SHAPE00470,45.832397,10.966565,522
SHAPE00470,45.83172,10.966632,523
SHAPE00470,45.831642,10.966548,524
SHAPE00470,45.831627,10.966406,525
SHAPE00470,45.831676,10.966282,526
SHAPE00470,45.83182,10.966238,527
SHAPE00470,45.832203,10.966201,528
SHAPE00470,45.83268,10.966166,529
SHAPE00470,45.83307,10.966187,530
SHAPE00470,45.83316,10.966176,531
SHAPE00470,45.833237,10.966094,532
SHAPE00470,45.833244,10.965994,533
SHAPE00470,45.833202,10.965889,534
SHAPE00470,45.833115,10.965851,535
SHAPE00470,45.83274,10.965883,536
SHAPE00470,45.83256,10.965867,537
SHAPE00470,45.831528,10.96539,538
SHAPE00470,45.83124,10.965293,539
SHAPE00470,45.831017,10.965298,540
SHAPE00470,45.829826,10.965637,541
SHAPE00470,45.829674,10.965641,542
SHAPE00470,45.82915,10.965645,543
SHAPE00470,45.828632,10.965598,544
SHAPE00470,45.828278,10.965487,545
SHAPE00470,45.827927,10.965322,546
SHAPE00470,45.827145,10.965218,547
SHAPE00470,45.82663,10.965179,548
SHAPE00470,45.826393,10.96522,549
SHAPE00470,45.826134,10.965304,550
SHAPE00470,45.82583,10.965458,551
SHAPE00470,45.825634,10.965542,552
SHAPE00470,45.825012,10.965723,553
SHAPE00470,45.82462,10.965837,554
SHAPE00470,45.824406,10.965877,555
SHAPE00470,45.823856,10.965878,556
SHAPE00470,45.823677,10.965899,557
SHAPE00470,45.82351,10.965961,558
SHAPE00470,45.82346,10.965993,559
SHAPE00470,45.82281,10.966408,560
SHAPE00470,45.822002,10.966704,561
SHAPE00470,45.821953,10.966721,562
SHAPE00470,45.821667,10.966844,563
SHAPE00470,45.8216,10.966874,564
SHAPE00470,45.821484,10.966917,565
SHAPE00470,45.82138,10.96693,566
SHAPE00470,45.821327,10.966927,567
SHAPE00470,45.821278,10.966915,568
SHAPE00470,45.821255,10.966959,569
SHAPE00470,45.82124,10.967039,570
SHAPE00470,45.82124,10.967101,571
SHAPE00470,45.821266,10.967208,572
SHAPE00470,45.821346,10.967367,573
SHAPE00470,45.82138,10.967191,574
SHAPE00470,45.82135,10.967048,575
SHAPE00470,45.82135,10.967048,576
SHAPE00470,45.821323,10.966988,577
SHAPE00470,45.821278,10.966915,578
SHAPE00470,45.821327,10.966927,579
SHAPE00470,45.82138,10.96693,580
SHAPE00470,45.821484,10.966917,581
SHAPE00470,45.8216,10.966874,582
SHAPE00470,45.821667,10.966844,583
SHAPE00470,45.821953,10.966721,584
SHAPE00470,45.82192,10.966628,585
SHAPE00470,45.82189,10.966465,586
SHAPE00470,45.82185,10.966337,587
SHAPE00470,45.821815,10.966273,588
SHAPE00470,45.82177,10.966233,589
SHAPE00470,45.8217,10.96622,590
SHAPE00470,45.820957,10.966486,591
SHAPE00470,45.820847,10.966543,592
SHAPE00470,45.82075,10.966589,593
SHAPE00470,45.820454,10.96663,594
SHAPE00470,45.820034,10.96668,595
SHAPE00470,45.81961,10.966722,596
SHAPE00470,45.819492,10.966745,597
SHAPE00470,45.819427,10.966769,598
SHAPE00470,45.819324,10.966845,599
SHAPE00470,45.819294,10.966868,600
SHAPE00470,45.81919,10.967045,601
SHAPE00470,45.818993,10.967263,602
SHAPE00470,45.818768,10.967424,603
SHAPE00470,45.818665,10.967481,604
SHAPE00470,45.818493,10.967639,605
SHAPE00470,45.818256,10.967915,606
SHAPE00470,45.81796,10.968408,607
SHAPE00470,45.81781,10.968557,608
SHAPE00470,45.817616,10.968725,609
SHAPE00470,45.817272,10.968947,610
SHAPE00470,45.817135,10.96916,611
SHAPE00470,45.817097,10.969328,612
SHAPE00470,45.817024,10.969292,613
SHAPE00470,45.81702,10.969316,614
SHAPE00470,45.81702,10.969316,615
SHAPE00470,45.817024,10.969292,616
SHAPE00470,45.817097,10.969328,617
SHAPE00470,45.817154,10.969468,618
SHAPE00470,45.81727,10.969688,619
SHAPE00470,45.8174,10.969927,620
SHAPE00470,45.81748,10.969963,621
SHAPE00470,45.817593,10.96997,622
SHAPE00470,45.8179,10.969779,623
SHAPE00470,45.818024,10.969653,624
SHAPE00470,45.818115,10.969556,625
SHAPE00470,45.81823,10.969441,626
SHAPE00470,45.81837,10.96938,627
SHAPE00470,45.818527,10.969339,628
SHAPE00470,45.8186,10.969334,629
SHAPE00470,45.818638,10.969353,630
SHAPE00470,45.81865,10.969365,631
SHAPE00470,45.818672,10.969411,632
SHAPE00470,45.818672,10.969467,633
SHAPE00470,45.81865,10.96953,634
SHAPE00470,45.81861,10.969581,635
SHAPE00470,45.818474,10.969677,636
SHAPE00470,45.81841,10.969751,637
SHAPE00470,45.818363,10.969838,638
SHAPE00470,45.818348,10.970013,639
SHAPE00470,45.818348,10.970188,640
SHAPE00470,45.818367,10.970361,641
SHAPE00470,45.818436,10.970596,642
SHAPE00470,45.81857,10.970824,643
SHAPE00470,45.81944,10.972236,644
SHAPE00470,45.8195,10.972425,645
SHAPE00470,45.8195,10.972635,646
SHAPE00470,45.81941,10.973272,647
SHAPE00470,45.819374,10.973485,648
SHAPE00470,45.819332,10.973781,649
SHAPE00470,45.819206,10.974187,650
SHAPE00470,45.81917,10.974287,651
SHAPE00470,45.819084,10.97438,652
SHAPE00470,45.819046,10.974482,653
SHAPE00470,45.81902,10.974651,654
SHAPE00470,45.819016,10.974759,655
SHAPE00470,45.81902,10.974873,656
SHAPE00470,45.81905,10.974997,657
SHAPE00470,45.819057,10.975008,658
SHAPE00470,45.819057,10.975008,659
SHAPE00470,45.819107,10.975091,660
SHAPE00470,45.81918,10.975194,661
SHAPE00470,45.819317,10.975362,662
SHAPE00470,45.81935,10.97538,663
SHAPE00470,45.81938,10.975399,664
SHAPE00470,45.819454,10.9754,665
SHAPE00470,45.819656,10.975461,666
SHAPE00470,45.819813,10.97553,667
SHAPE00470,45.81984,10.975542,668
SHAPE00470,45.820004,10.975491,669
SHAPE00470,45.820076,10.975557,670
SHAPE00470,45.82006,10.975656,671
SHAPE00470,45.82006,10.975656,672
SHAPE00470,45.820076,10.975557,673
SHAPE00470,45.820084,10.975506,674
SHAPE00470,45.820114,10.975413,675
SHAPE00470,45.820168,10.975307,676
SHAPE00470,45.82021,10.975199,677
SHAPE00470,45.820232,10.97508,678
SHAPE00470,45.82025,10.97463,679
SHAPE00470,45.820297,10.974384,680
SHAPE00470,45.820366,10.974016,681
SHAPE00470,45.820396,10.973865,682
SHAPE00470,45.82042,10.973365,683
SHAPE00470,45.820427,10.973244,684
SHAPE00470,45.82045,10.973083,685
SHAPE00470,45.820473,10.972909,686
SHAPE00470,45.82048,10.972824,687
SHAPE00470,45.820507,10.972637,688
SHAPE00470,45.820545,10.97239,689
SHAPE00470,45.82058,10.97221,690
SHAPE00470,45.820614,10.972078,691
SHAPE00470,45.82063,10.971948,692
SHAPE00470,45.82063,10.971865,693
SHAPE00470,45.820618,10.971786,694
SHAPE00470,45.820576,10.971644,695
SHAPE00470,45.820507,10.971429,696
SHAPE00470,45.82048,10.971252,697
SHAPE00470,45.820484,10.971081,698
SHAPE00470,45.820568,10.97079,699
SHAPE00470,45.820568,10.97079,700
SHAPE00470,45.820595,10.970694,701
SHAPE00470,45.82088,10.969719,702
SHAPE00470,45.82098,10.96946,703
SHAPE00470,45.82116,10.969194,704
SHAPE00470,45.821472,10.968781,705
SHAPE00470,45.821487,10.968741,706
SHAPE00470,45.821507,10.968693,707
SHAPE00470,45.82153,10.968574,708
SHAPE00470,45.821533,10.96841,709
SHAPE00470,45.821484,10.968098,710
SHAPE00470,45.82145,10.967905,711
SHAPE00470,45.821392,10.967651,712
SHAPE00470,45.82135,10.967446,713
SHAPE00470,45.821346,10.967367,714
SHAPE00470,45.82138,10.967191,715
SHAPE00470,45.82135,10.967048,716
SHAPE00470,45.82135,10.967048,717
SHAPE00470,45.821323,10.966988,718
SHAPE00470,45.821278,10.966915,719
SHAPE00470,45.821217,10.966888,720
SHAPE00470,45.82114,10.966838,721
SHAPE00470,45.821075,10.966784,722
SHAPE00470,45.820995,10.966691,723
SHAPE00470,45.820927,10.966597,724
SHAPE00470,45.82086,10.966375,725
SHAPE00470,45.82084,10.966213,726
SHAPE00470,45.820847,10.966019,727
SHAPE00470,45.82087,10.9659,728
SHAPE00470,45.820892,10.965805,729
SHAPE00470,45.82094,10.96569,730
SHAPE00470,45.820995,10.965594,731
SHAPE00470,45.821125,10.965464,732
SHAPE00470,45.82122,10.965368,733
SHAPE00470,45.821808,10.965002,734
SHAPE00470,45.8223,10.964635,735
SHAPE00470,45.822514,10.964411,736
SHAPE00470,45.82287,10.963962,737
SHAPE00470,45.823036,10.963763,738
SHAPE00470,45.82326,10.963492,739
SHAPE00470,45.82369,10.963166,740
SHAPE00470,45.82388,10.963014,741
SHAPE00470,45.823914,10.962973,742
SHAPE00470,45.823936,10.962914,743
SHAPE00470,45.823944,10.962803,744
SHAPE00470,45.823902,10.962721,745
SHAPE00470,45.82384,10.962689,746
SHAPE00470,45.8238,10.962693,747
SHAPE00470,45.823254,10.962872,748
SHAPE00470,45.823017,10.962918,749
SHAPE00470,45.8228,10.962927,750
SHAPE00470,45.822365,10.962852,751
SHAPE00470,45.822365,10.962852,752
SHAPE00470,45.82214,10.962822,753
SHAPE00470,45.82208,10.962802,754
SHAPE00470,45.822025,10.962728,755
SHAPE00470,45.822002,10.962634,756
SHAPE00470,45.822014,10.962538,757
SHAPE00470,45.82208,10.962466,758
SHAPE00470,45.823246,10.962046,759
SHAPE00470,45.823444,10.962028,760
SHAPE00470,45.823845,10.962053,761
SHAPE00470,45.82424,10.962099,762
SHAPE00470,45.82429,10.962087,763
SHAPE00470,45.824333,10.962055,764
SHAPE00470,45.824356,10.962013,765
SHAPE00470,45.824364,10.961962,766
SHAPE00470,45.824364,10.96192,767
SHAPE00470,45.82435,10.961845,768
SHAPE00470,45.82431,10.961784,769
SHAPE00470,45.824265,10.96176,770
SHAPE00470,45.823036,10.961531,771
SHAPE00470,45.822697,10.961474,772
SHAPE00470,45.82255,10.961431,773
SHAPE00470,45.82251,10.961466,774
SHAPE00470,45.822445,10.961483,775
SHAPE00470,45.82231,10.961422,776
SHAPE00470,45.82222,10.961344,777
SHAPE00470,45.822,10.961123,778
SHAPE00470,45.821247,10.960363,779
SHAPE00470,45.821186,10.960302,780
SHAPE00470,45.821037,10.960163,781
SHAPE00470,45.821037,10.960163,782
SHAPE00470,45.82033,10.959498,783
SHAPE00470,45.819946,10.959059,784
SHAPE00470,45.819874,10.958952,785
SHAPE00470,45.819794,10.9589,786
SHAPE00470,45.81937,10.958285,787
SHAPE00470,45.81937,10.958285,788
SHAPE00470,45.818916,10.957628,789
SHAPE00470,45.818745,10.957363,790
SHAPE00470,45.81857,10.957269,791
SHAPE00470,45.81841,10.957243,792
SHAPE00470,45.818264,10.957102,793
SHAPE00470,45.81785,10.956149,794
SHAPE00471,46.15412,11.309918,1
SHAPE00471,46.154305,11.30977,2
SHAPE00471,46.154484,11.309594,3
SHAPE00471,46.154655,11.309431,4
SHAPE00471,46.15474,11.309309,5
SHAPE00471,46.154774,11.309248,6
SHAPE00471,46.154896,11.309244,7
SHAPE00471,46.15541,11.309086,8
SHAPE00471,46.155605,11.309112,9
SHAPE00471,46.155735,11.309144,10
SHAPE00471,46.156113,11.309381,11
SHAPE00471,46.156384,11.309527,12
SHAPE00471,46.156437,11.309523,13
SHAPE00471,46.156483,11.309484,14
SHAPE00471,46.156506,11.309443,15
SHAPE00471,46.156525,11.309381,16
SHAPE00471,46.156536,11.309302,17
SHAPE00471,46.156525,11.309234,18
SHAPE00471,46.15648,11.309163,19
SHAPE00471,46.156273,11.308957,20
SHAPE00471,46.156273,11.308957,21
SHAPE00471,46.155895,11.308574,22
SHAPE00471,46.15582,11.308497,23
SHAPE00471,46.15581,11.30836,24
SHAPE00471,46.15586,11.30825,25
SHAPE00471,46.156017,11.308253,26
SHAPE00471,46.15618,11.308305,27
SHAPE00471,46.156307,11.308289,28
SHAPE00471,46.156372,11.308193,29
SHAPE00471,46.156376,11.308035,30
SHAPE00471,46.156315,11.307944,31
SHAPE00471,46.1557,11.307347,32
SHAPE00471,46.155643,11.307191,33
SHAPE00471,46.155647,11.307065,34
SHAPE00471,46.15572,11.30691,35
SHAPE00471,46.155815,11.306769,36
SHAPE00471,46.15602,11.306502,37
SHAPE00471,46.156586,11.305422,38
SHAPE00471,46.15716,11.305017,39
SHAPE00471,46.15763,11.304334,40
SHAPE00471,46.158073,11.303732,41
SHAPE00471,46.15811,11.303683,42
SHAPE00471,46.15813,11.303488,43
SHAPE00471,46.15813,11.303488,44
SHAPE00471,46.15811,11.303683,45
SHAPE00471,46.15868,11.302969,46
SHAPE00471,46.15892,11.302526,47
SHAPE00471,46.15903,11.302382,48
SHAPE00471,46.15913,11.302266,49
SHAPE00471,46.159264,11.302159,50
SHAPE00471,46.159637,11.301843,51
SHAPE00471,46.15973,11.301727,52
SHAPE00471,46.159836,11.301508,53
SHAPE00471,46.159904,11.301252,54
SHAPE00471,46.160023,11.300816,55
SHAPE00471,46.16004,11.300625,56
SHAPE00471,46.16004,11.300406,57
SHAPE00471,46.160023,11.300163,58
SHAPE00471,46.160023,11.300163,59
SHAPE00471,46.159977,11.299886,60
SHAPE00471,46.15996,11.299734,61
SHAPE00471,46.15999,11.299651,62
SHAPE00471,46.16003,11.299568,63
SHAPE00471,46.160126,11.299997,64
SHAPE00471,46.160156,11.30012,65
SHAPE00471,46.160175,11.300324,66
SHAPE00471,46.160175,11.300558,67
SHAPE00471,46.160156,11.300759,68
SHAPE00471,46.159985,11.301706,69
SHAPE00471,46.159943,11.301886,70
SHAPE00471,46.15997,11.302015,71
SHAPE00471,46.160015,11.302215,72
SHAPE00471,46.16004,11.302273,73
SHAPE00471,46.160076,11.302324,74
SHAPE00471,46.16014,11.302348,75
SHAPE00471,46.16023,11.302343,76
SHAPE00471,46.160477,11.302299,77
SHAPE00471,46.160656,11.302313,78
SHAPE00471,46.160725,11.30232,79
SHAPE00471,46.16075,11.302333,80
SHAPE00471,46.160828,11.302417,81
SHAPE00471,46.160877,11.302306,82
SHAPE00471,46.160885,11.302292,83
SHAPE00472,46.129906,11.243947,1
SHAPE00472,46.129845,11.244019,2
SHAPE00472,46.129826,11.244089,3
SHAPE00472,46.129826,11.244164,4
SHAPE00472,46.12984,11.244237,5
SHAPE00472,46.12986,11.244275,6
SHAPE00472,46.129925,11.244312,7
SHAPE00472,46.129974,11.244448,8
SHAPE00472,46.130013,11.244563,9
SHAPE00472,46.1301,11.244662,10
SHAPE00472,46.130306,11.244871,11
SHAPE00472,46.13054,11.245127,12
SHAPE00472,46.130825,11.245469,13
SHAPE00472,46.131348,11.246351,14
SHAPE00472,46.131435,11.24653,15
SHAPE00472,46.131386,11.246588,16
SHAPE00472,46.131268,11.246599,17
SHAPE00472,46.131115,11.246523,18
SHAPE00472,46.13095,11.246442,19
SHAPE00472,46.13095,11.246442,20
SHAPE00472,46.13054,11.246235,21
SHAPE00472,46.13019,11.246102,22
SHAPE00472,46.129047,11.246037,23
SHAPE00472,46.12889,11.246034,24
SHAPE00472,46.128483,11.246006,25
SHAPE00472,46.128433,11.245998,26
SHAPE00472,46.127758,11.245947,27
SHAPE00472,46.127518,11.245964,28
SHAPE00472,46.127308,11.246068,29
SHAPE00472,46.12714,11.246196,30
SHAPE00472,46.12678,11.246517,31
SHAPE00472,46.12678,11.246517,32
SHAPE00472,46.126728,11.246565,33
SHAPE00472,46.126602,11.24668,34
SHAPE00472,46.12656,11.246721,35
SHAPE00472,46.126534,11.246741,36
SHAPE00472,46.126434,11.246817,37
SHAPE00472,46.12637,11.246866,38
SHAPE00472,46.12631,11.246944,39
SHAPE00472,46.126236,11.247042,40
SHAPE00472,46.126186,11.247196,41
SHAPE00472,46.12593,11.247003,42
SHAPE00472,46.125843,11.24686,43
SHAPE00472,46.125664,11.246489,44
SHAPE00472,46.12555,11.246202,45
SHAPE00472,46.125423,11.245967,46
SHAPE00472,46.12522,11.245714,47
SHAPE00472,46.1248,11.245439,48
SHAPE00472,46.124893,11.245427,49
SHAPE00472,46.124954,11.24544,50
SHAPE00472,46.12496,11.245412,51
SHAPE00472,46.124924,11.245286,52
SHAPE00472,46.12491,11.245197,53
SHAPE00472,46.124916,11.245077,54
SHAPE00472,46.124954,11.244996,55
SHAPE00472,46.124992,11.244902,56
SHAPE00472,46.125057,11.244733,57
SHAPE00472,46.125095,11.244642,58
SHAPE00472,46.12511,11.244593,59
SHAPE00472,46.12513,11.244516,60
SHAPE00472,46.12515,11.244355,61
SHAPE00472,46.12514,11.24427,62
SHAPE00472,46.125137,11.244229,63
SHAPE00472,46.125103,11.244049,64
SHAPE00472,46.125076,11.243838,65
SHAPE00472,46.12537,11.243649,66
SHAPE00472,46.125546,11.243578,67
SHAPE00472,46.12514,11.243272,68
SHAPE00472,46.124943,11.243138,69
SHAPE00472,46.124935,11.24313,70
SHAPE00472,46.124935,11.24313,71
SHAPE00472,46.124718,11.242927,72
SHAPE00472,46.124363,11.242599,73
SHAPE00472,46.12399,11.24225,74
SHAPE00472,46.12302,11.241267,75
SHAPE00472,46.122665,11.240927,76
SHAPE00472,46.122208,11.240486,77
SHAPE00472,46.121834,11.240129,78
SHAPE00472,46.121666,11.239946,79
SHAPE00472,46.121666,11.239946,80
SHAPE00472,46.12086,11.239109,81
SHAPE00472,46.120716,11.238986,82
SHAPE00472,46.119816,11.238485,83
SHAPE00472,46.119637,11.238384,84
SHAPE00472,46.11863,11.237818,85
SHAPE00472,46.1178,11.237478,86
SHAPE00472,46.11728,11.237263,87
SHAPE00472,46.11711,11.237193,88
SHAPE00472,46.117046,11.237163,89
SHAPE00472,46.116577,11.236988,90
SHAPE00472,46.116096,11.236791,91
SHAPE00472,46.11577,11.236655,92
SHAPE00472,46.115417,11.236511,93
SHAPE00472,46.11501,11.23632,94
SHAPE00472,46.11435,11.236035,95
SHAPE00472,46.114204,11.235976,96
SHAPE00472,46.113865,11.235838,97
SHAPE00472,46.11361,11.235744,98
SHAPE00472,46.113544,11.235708,99
SHAPE00472,46.113407,11.235609,100
SHAPE00472,46.1125,11.234691,101
SHAPE00472,46.111813,11.234197,102
SHAPE00472,46.111813,11.234197,103
SHAPE00472,46.111664,11.23409,104
SHAPE00472,46.111103,11.233686,105
SHAPE00472,46.11074,11.233427,106
SHAPE00472,46.11066,11.23337,107
SHAPE00472,46.11057,11.233304,108
SHAPE00472,46.110394,11.233218,109
SHAPE00472,46.11022,11.233183,110
SHAPE00472,46.110085,11.233167,111
SHAPE00472,46.109924,11.233183,112
SHAPE00472,46.10976,11.233226,113
SHAPE00472,46.109505,11.233355,114
SHAPE00472,46.109367,11.233464,115
SHAPE00472,46.108646,11.2341,116
SHAPE00472,46.1086,11.234141,117
SHAPE00472,46.108196,11.234497,118
SHAPE00472,46.108093,11.234632,119
SHAPE00472,46.10806,11.234714,120
SHAPE00472,46.107998,11.234845,121
SHAPE00472,46.10773,11.235741,122
SHAPE00472,46.107563,11.236027,123
SHAPE00472,46.107426,11.236191,124
SHAPE00472,46.10738,11.236226,125
SHAPE00472,46.107296,11.236287,126
SHAPE00472,46.106953,11.236476,127
SHAPE00472,46.1069,11.236514,128
SHAPE00472,46.106834,11.236551,129
SHAPE00472,46.106815,11.236561,130
SHAPE00472,46.106815,11.236561,131
SHAPE00472,46.1068,11.23657,132
SHAPE00472,46.106583,11.236688,133
SHAPE00472,46.105957,11.236905,134
SHAPE00472,46.105892,11.2369,135
SHAPE00472,46.105824,11.236876,136
SHAPE00472,46.10576,11.236835,137
SHAPE00472,46.1057,11.23678,138
SHAPE00472,46.105457,11.236265,139
SHAPE00472,46.10539,11.236187,140
SHAPE00472,46.105312,11.236133,141
SHAPE00472,46.105232,11.236129,142
SHAPE00472,46.10515,11.23616,143
SHAPE00472,46.105026,11.236276,144
SHAPE00472,46.104954,11.236328,145
SHAPE00472,46.104843,11.236383,146
SHAPE00472,46.10475,11.236423,147
SHAPE00472,46.104652,11.236452,148
SHAPE00472,46.1046,11.23646,149
SHAPE00472,46.10451,11.236471,150
SHAPE00472,46.104336,11.236449,151
SHAPE00472,46.103935,11.23635,152
SHAPE00472,46.103836,11.236338,153
SHAPE00472,46.103733,11.236347,154
SHAPE00472,46.103565,11.236416,155
SHAPE00472,46.103325,11.236584,156
SHAPE00472,46.103203,11.236496,157
SHAPE00472,46.103046,11.236448,158
SHAPE00472,46.102947,11.236373,159
SHAPE00472,46.102695,11.236205,160
SHAPE00472,46.1025,11.236138,161
SHAPE00472,46.102028,11.236185,162
SHAPE00472,46.101677,11.236253,163
SHAPE00472,46.101547,11.236298,164
SHAPE00472,46.10151,11.236311,165
SHAPE00472,46.10151,11.236311,166
SHAPE00472,46.101124,11.23645,167
SHAPE00472,46.100945,11.236439,168
SHAPE00472,46.100708,11.236292,169
SHAPE00472,46.10039,11.236201,170
SHAPE00472,46.100254,11.236182,171
SHAPE00472,46.099983,11.236147,172
SHAPE00472,46.099373,11.236159,173
SHAPE00472,46.099144,11.236164,174
SHAPE00472,46.099102,11.236161,175
SHAPE00472,46.098778,11.236142,176
SHAPE00472,46.09864,11.236117,177
SHAPE00472,46.09863,11.236115,178
SHAPE00472,46.098602,11.236075,179
SHAPE00472,46.098602,11.236075,180
SHAPE00472,46.09863,11.236115,181
SHAPE00472,46.09864,11.236117,182
SHAPE00472,46.09863,11.236166,183
SHAPE00472,46.098553,11.236135,184
SHAPE00472,46.098503,11.236431,185
SHAPE00472,46.098476,11.23664,186
SHAPE00472,46.09848,11.236659,187
SHAPE00472,46.098476,11.236678,188
SHAPE00472,46.098404,11.236732,189
SHAPE00472,46.09832,11.236915,190
SHAPE00472,46.0983,11.236957,191
SHAPE00472,46.098267,11.237036,192
SHAPE00472,46.09824,11.237087,193
SHAPE00472,46.098206,11.237075,194
SHAPE00472,46.09815,11.237021,195
SHAPE00472,46.09811,11.236981,196
SHAPE00472,46.098053,11.236891,197
SHAPE00472,46.098007,11.236755,198
SHAPE00472,46.097965,11.236659,199
SHAPE00472,46.09786,11.236513,200
SHAPE00472,46.097813,11.236497,201
SHAPE00472,46.097717,11.236507,202
SHAPE00472,46.097656,11.236568,203
SHAPE00472,46.097538,11.236718,204
SHAPE00472,46.09742,11.236877,205
SHAPE00472,46.096985,11.236766,206
SHAPE00472,46.096256,11.236648,207
SHAPE00472,46.096172,11.236637,208
SHAPE00472,46.095516,11.236555,209
SHAPE00472,46.095093,11.236554,210
SHAPE00472,46.094616,11.236743,211
SHAPE00472,46.09319,11.237544,212
SHAPE00472,46.092552,11.238091,213
SHAPE00472,46.09203,11.238523,214
SHAPE00472,46.091633,11.239035,215
SHAPE00472,46.0913,11.239376,216
SHAPE00472,46.090794,11.239758,217
SHAPE00472,46.09058,11.240206,218
SHAPE00472,46.09051,11.240351,219
SHAPE00472,46.090366,11.240472,220
SHAPE00472,46.090202,11.240534,221
SHAPE00472,46.09,11.240515,222
SHAPE00472,46.089844,11.240425,223
SHAPE00472,46.08936,11.23992,224
SHAPE00472,46.088882,11.239467,225
SHAPE00472,46.088207,11.238871,226
SHAPE00472,46.087914,11.238707,227
SHAPE00472,46.087627,11.238617,228
SHAPE00472,46.08737,11.238607,229
SHAPE00472,46.08711,11.238663,230
SHAPE00472,46.086914,11.238672,231
SHAPE00472,46.086708,11.238588,232
SHAPE00472,46.085075,11.237481,233
SHAPE00472,46.084637,11.236951,234
SHAPE00472,46.08457,11.236889,235
SHAPE00472,46.08449,11.236891,236
SHAPE00472,46.08449,11.236891,237
SHAPE00472,46.084465,11.236892,238
SHAPE00472,46.08439,11.236964,239
SHAPE00472,46.084373,11.236979,240
SHAPE00472,46.084324,11.237303,241
SHAPE00472,46.084255,11.237818,242
SHAPE00472,46.08417,11.237977,243
SHAPE00472,46.084064,11.238057,244
SHAPE00472,46.083958,11.238101,245
SHAPE00472,46.083817,11.238078,246
SHAPE00472,46.08352,11.237989,247
SHAPE00472,46.083138,11.238029,248
SHAPE00472,46.0822,11.238539,249
SHAPE00472,46.08167,11.238827,250
SHAPE00472,46.081238,11.238953,251
SHAPE00472,46.080944,11.239281,252
SHAPE00472,46.08061,11.239538,253
SHAPE00472,46.079556,11.240194,254
SHAPE00472,46.078636,11.241092,255
SHAPE00472,46.078537,11.241141,256
SHAPE00472,46.07844,11.241054,257
SHAPE00472,46.07845,11.240973,258
SHAPE00472,46.07846,11.24086,259
SHAPE00472,46.07866,11.24076,260
SHAPE00472,46.078873,11.240602,261
SHAPE00472,46.079216,11.240113,262
SHAPE00472,46.07953,11.239772,263
SHAPE00472,46.080338,11.239004,264
SHAPE00472,46.0812,11.238167,265
SHAPE00472,46.081604,11.237747,266
SHAPE00472,46.08231,11.237025,267
SHAPE00472,46.082947,11.23625,268
SHAPE00472,46.083412,11.235806,269
SHAPE00472,46.08365,11.235483,270
SHAPE00472,46.083874,11.235144,271
SHAPE00472,46.083984,11.23482,272
SHAPE00472,46.084038,11.234446,273
SHAPE00472,46.08401,11.233829,274
SHAPE00472,46.083992,11.233326,275
SHAPE00472,46.08403,11.233092,276
SHAPE00472,46.084053,11.232949,277
SHAPE00472,46.08422,11.23258,278
SHAPE00472,46.08435,11.23243,279
SHAPE00472,46.08457,11.232214,280
SHAPE00472,46.084682,11.232065,281
SHAPE00472,46.08475,11.231875,282
SHAPE00472,46.084778,11.231667,283
SHAPE00472,46.08476,11.231451,284
SHAPE00472,46.084656,11.231091,285
SHAPE00472,46.084557,11.230762,286
SHAPE00472,46.084557,11.230762,287
SHAPE00472,46.084404,11.230237,288
SHAPE00472,46.084305,11.229488,289
SHAPE00472,46.084194,11.228421,290
SHAPE00472,46.08415,11.227986,291
SHAPE00472,46.084175,11.227652,292
SHAPE00472,46.08423,11.227409,293
SHAPE00472,46.084362,11.227037,294
SHAPE00472,46.084377,11.226955,295
SHAPE00472,46.084343,11.226816,296
SHAPE00472,46.08427,11.226768,297
SHAPE00472,46.084175,11.226813,298
SHAPE00472,46.08413,11.226899,299
SHAPE00472,46.084087,11.227147,300
SHAPE00472,46.08386,11.228675,301
SHAPE00472,46.083755,11.229335,302
SHAPE00472,46.083683,11.229632,303
SHAPE00472,46.083534,11.229993,304
SHAPE00472,46.083282,11.230448,305
SHAPE00472,46.08302,11.230813,306
SHAPE00472,46.082977,11.230849,307
SHAPE00472,46.082977,11.230849,308
SHAPE00472,46.082893,11.230919,309
SHAPE00472,46.082623,11.231077,310
SHAPE00472,46.08259,11.230985,311
SHAPE00472,46.08259,11.230834,312
SHAPE00472,46.082584,11.230691,313
SHAPE00472,46.08262,11.230513,314
SHAPE00472,46.08266,11.23036,315
SHAPE00472,46.08299,11.229709,316
SHAPE00472,46.08319,11.229355,317
SHAPE00472,46.083267,11.229178,318
SHAPE00472,46.08334,11.228791,319
SHAPE00472,46.08337,11.22855,320
SHAPE00472,46.083427,11.228016,321
SHAPE00472,46.083366,11.227605,322
SHAPE00472,46.083393,11.227336,323
SHAPE00472,46.08347,11.226894,324
SHAPE00472,46.08359,11.226336,325
SHAPE00472,46.083714,11.225947,326
SHAPE00472,46.08387,11.225646,327
SHAPE00472,46.08425,11.22495,328
SHAPE00472,46.084347,11.224729,329
SHAPE00472,46.08438,11.224556,330
SHAPE00472,46.0844,11.224018,331
SHAPE00472,46.084396,11.223676,332
SHAPE00472,46.08438,11.223473,333
SHAPE00472,46.0843,11.223012,334
SHAPE00472,46.084263,11.222848,335
SHAPE00472,46.084095,11.222226,336
SHAPE00472,46.083984,11.221803,337
SHAPE00472,46.083927,11.221644,338
SHAPE00472,46.083878,11.221601,339
SHAPE00472,46.08382,11.221566,340
SHAPE00472,46.083717,11.221481,341
SHAPE00472,46.083717,11.221481,342
SHAPE00472,46.083687,11.221456,343
SHAPE00472,46.08354,11.22134,344
SHAPE00472,46.083397,11.221208,345
SHAPE00472,46.083347,11.221162,346
SHAPE00472,46.08324,11.220984,347
SHAPE00472,46.08319,11.22088,348
SHAPE00472,46.083168,11.220798,349
SHAPE00472,46.083015,11.22084,350
SHAPE00472,46.082813,11.220978,351
SHAPE00472,46.082733,11.22112,352
SHAPE00472,46.08272,11.221303,353
SHAPE00472,46.08268,11.221403,354
SHAPE00472,46.0826,11.221673,355
SHAPE00472,46.082523,11.221787,356
SHAPE00472,46.082382,11.221991,357
SHAPE00472,46.081997,11.222357,358
SHAPE00472,46.08183,11.222519,359
SHAPE00472,46.08183,11.222519,360
SHAPE00472,46.0818,11.222547,361
SHAPE00472,46.081753,11.22261,362
SHAPE00472,46.081207,11.22332,363
SHAPE00472,46.08079,11.223972,364
SHAPE00472,46.080673,11.224139,365
SHAPE00472,46.080555,11.224346,366
SHAPE00472,46.080467,11.224684,367
SHAPE00472,46.080406,11.225012,368
SHAPE00472,46.080242,11.225594,369
SHAPE00472,46.080097,11.22606,370
SHAPE00472,46.07987,11.226672,371
SHAPE00472,46.079784,11.226826,372
SHAPE00472,46.079784,11.226826,373
SHAPE00472,46.079735,11.226917,374
SHAPE00472,46.079597,11.22707,375
SHAPE00472,46.079254,11.227309,376
SHAPE00472,46.07898,11.227578,377
SHAPE00472,46.07808,11.228171,378
SHAPE00472,46.0774,11.228291,379
SHAPE00472,46.077232,11.228355,380
SHAPE00472,46.07705,11.228397,381
SHAPE00472,46.07695,11.228379,382
SHAPE00472,46.07695,11.228379,383
SHAPE00472,46.076904,11.228371,384
SHAPE00472,46.076797,11.228248,385
SHAPE00472,46.076656,11.228059,386
SHAPE00472,46.076584,11.228047,387
SHAPE00472,46.076447,11.228025,388
SHAPE00472,46.07641,11.227974,389
SHAPE00472,46.076393,11.227963,390
SHAPE00472,46.07632,11.227915,391
SHAPE00472,46.076145,11.227682,392
SHAPE00472,46.07606,11.22748,393
SHAPE00472,46.07599,11.227254,394
SHAPE00472,46.075855,11.227098,395
SHAPE00472,46.07576,11.227075,396
SHAPE00472,46.075706,11.227175,397
SHAPE00472,46.075565,11.227549,398
SHAPE00472,46.07549,11.227663,399
SHAPE00472,46.075314,11.227824,400
SHAPE00472,46.07507,11.228071,401
SHAPE00472,46.074535,11.228667,402
SHAPE00472,46.07446,11.228797,403
SHAPE00472,46.07413,11.229374,404
SHAPE00472,46.07392,11.229737,405
SHAPE00472,46.073765,11.230123,406
SHAPE00472,46.073704,11.230265,407
SHAPE00472,46.07367,11.230347,408
SHAPE00472,46.07367,11.230347,409
SHAPE00472,46.07363,11.230446,410
SHAPE00472,46.073418,11.231141,411
SHAPE00472,46.07334,11.231836,412
SHAPE00472,46.072838,11.233266,413
SHAPE00472,46.072823,11.233495,414
SHAPE00472,46.072796,11.233808,415
SHAPE00472,46.072803,11.234072,416
SHAPE00472,46.07276,11.234396,417
SHAPE00472,46.072693,11.234621,418
SHAPE00472,46.072544,11.234886,419
SHAPE00472,46.072464,11.235023,420
SHAPE00472,46.072132,11.235608,421
SHAPE00472,46.072132,11.235608,422
SHAPE00472,46.0717,11.236367,423
SHAPE00472,46.071587,11.236456,424
SHAPE00472,46.07151,11.236452,425
SHAPE00472,46.071445,11.236514,426
SHAPE00472,46.07142,11.236599,427
SHAPE00472,46.071426,11.236691,428
SHAPE00472,46.07136,11.236721,429
SHAPE00472,46.070946,11.23702,430
SHAPE00472,46.070625,11.237331,431
SHAPE00472,46.070053,11.237885,432
SHAPE00472,46.06963,11.238319,433
SHAPE00472,46.06961,11.238258,434
SHAPE00472,46.06957,11.238229,435
SHAPE00472,46.069523,11.238242,436
SHAPE00472,46.069496,11.238279,437
SHAPE00472,46.06949,11.23833,438
SHAPE00472,46.069496,11.23838,439
SHAPE00472,46.069523,11.238418,440
SHAPE00472,46.06949,11.23845,441
SHAPE00472,46.06879,11.239127,442
SHAPE00472,46.06841,11.239471,443
SHAPE00472,46.068222,11.239573,444
SHAPE00472,46.06808,11.239609,445
SHAPE00472,46.067875,11.239666,446
SHAPE00472,46.067875,11.239666,447
SHAPE00472,46.067627,11.239725,448
SHAPE00472,46.067436,11.239797,449
SHAPE00472,46.067257,11.239912,450
SHAPE00472,46.06692,11.240216,451
SHAPE00472,46.06675,11.240375,452
SHAPE00472,46.066547,11.24061,453
SHAPE00472,46.06642,11.240787,454
SHAPE00472,46.06633,11.240912,455
SHAPE00472,46.066097,11.241229,456
SHAPE00472,46.065983,11.241344,457
SHAPE00472,46.06585,11.241467,458
SHAPE00472,46.065582,11.241642,459
SHAPE00472,46.065315,11.241736,460
SHAPE00472,46.064907,11.241878,461
SHAPE00472,46.064804,11.241918,462
SHAPE00472,46.06478,11.241863,463
SHAPE00472,46.064747,11.241826,464
SHAPE00472,46.0647,11.241815,465
SHAPE00472,46.06466,11.241831,466
SHAPE00472,46.06463,11.241865,467
SHAPE00472,46.06461,11.241914,468
SHAPE00472,46.064606,11.241969,469
SHAPE00472,46.064613,11.242023,470
SHAPE00472,46.064503,11.242031,471
SHAPE00472,46.06444,11.242049,472
SHAPE00472,46.06444,11.242049,473
SHAPE00472,46.063866,11.242216,474
SHAPE00472,46.063736,11.24192,475
SHAPE00472,46.06353,11.241429,476
SHAPE00472,46.06324,11.240753,477
SHAPE00472,46.062984,11.240161,478
SHAPE00472,46.062923,11.240018,479
SHAPE00472,46.062904,11.239969,480
SHAPE00472,46.062874,11.23989,481
SHAPE00472,46.06243,11.238805,482
SHAPE00472,46.06234,11.238584,483
SHAPE00472,46.062305,11.238499,484
SHAPE00472,46.062057,11.237893,485
SHAPE00472,46.061993,11.237733,486
SHAPE00472,46.06194,11.237602,487
SHAPE00472,46.06183,11.237756,488
SHAPE00472,46.061745,11.237867,489
SHAPE00472,46.06162,11.237919,490
SHAPE00472,46.061527,11.238013,491
SHAPE00472,46.06147,11.238097,492
SHAPE00472,46.06143,11.23808,493
SHAPE00472,46.0614,11.238034,494
SHAPE00472,46.061375,11.237986,495
SHAPE00472,46.061317,11.237888,496
SHAPE00472,46.061382,11.237781,497
SHAPE00472,46.061466,11.237639,498
SHAPE00472,46.061512,11.237565,499
SHAPE00472,46.061512,11.237565,500
SHAPE00472,46.061577,11.237457,501
SHAPE00472,46.06161,11.237409,502
SHAPE00472,46.061707,11.237317,503
SHAPE00472,46.061752,11.237318,504
SHAPE00472,46.061783,11.237307,505
SHAPE00472,46.06181,11.237285,506
SHAPE00472,46.061832,11.237254,507
SHAPE00472,46.06185,11.237218,508
SHAPE00472,46.061863,11.237166,509
SHAPE00472,46.061867,11.237108,510
SHAPE00472,46.061855,11.23706,511
SHAPE00472,46.06184,11.237015,512
SHAPE00472,46.061855,11.236913,513
SHAPE00472,46.061916,11.236677,514
SHAPE00472,46.061943,11.236605,515
SHAPE00472,46.06198,11.236499,516
SHAPE00472,46.06204,11.236337,517
SHAPE00472,46.062084,11.236208,518
SHAPE00472,46.06219,11.235899,519
SHAPE00472,46.062466,11.235072,520
SHAPE00472,46.062614,11.234642,521
SHAPE00472,46.062653,11.234532,522
SHAPE00472,46.062893,11.233699,523
SHAPE00472,46.063007,11.233336,524
SHAPE00472,46.063038,11.233221,525
SHAPE00472,46.06321,11.232631,526
SHAPE00472,46.063293,11.232301,527
SHAPE00472,46.06335,11.232156,528
SHAPE00472,46.063374,11.232106,529
SHAPE00472,46.063488,11.231814,530
SHAPE00472,46.06353,11.231704,531
SHAPE00472,46.06362,11.231513,532
SHAPE00474,45.965244,11.707062,1
SHAPE00474,45.965706,11.703911,2
SHAPE00474,45.965736,11.703557,3
SHAPE00474,45.96577,11.703208,4
SHAPE00474,45.965782,11.702555,5
SHAPE00474,45.965794,11.702066,6
SHAPE00474,45.96579,11.701868,7
SHAPE00474,45.96578,11.70177,8
SHAPE00474,45.96577,11.70169,9
SHAPE00474,45.965782,11.701657,10
SHAPE00474,45.965782,11.701623,11
SHAPE00474,45.965775,11.701591,12
SHAPE00474,45.96576,11.701561,13
SHAPE00474,45.96574,11.701541,14
SHAPE00474,45.965714,11.701532,15
SHAPE00474,45.96569,11.701535,16
SHAPE00474,45.965656,11.70153,17
SHAPE00474,45.965584,11.701509,18
SHAPE00474,45.96557,11.701492,19
SHAPE00474,45.965557,11.701454,20
SHAPE00474,45.965595,11.701293,21
SHAPE00474,45.965626,11.701151,22
SHAPE00474,45.965683,11.700894,23
SHAPE00474,45.965683,11.700894,24
SHAPE00474,45.965626,11.701151,25
SHAPE00474,45.965595,11.701293,26
SHAPE00474,45.965557,11.701454,27
SHAPE00474,45.96557,11.701492,28
SHAPE00474,45.965584,11.701509,29
SHAPE00474,45.965622,11.701554,30
SHAPE00474,45.96564,11.701609,31
SHAPE00474,45.965637,11.701642,32
SHAPE00474,45.96564,11.701674,33
SHAPE00474,45.965652,11.701703,34
SHAPE00474,45.96567,11.701725,35
SHAPE00474,45.96569,11.701738,36
SHAPE00474,45.965714,11.701741,37
SHAPE00474,45.965736,11.701733,38
SHAPE00474,45.96576,11.701715,39
SHAPE00474,45.96577,11.70169,40
SHAPE00474,45.965782,11.701657,41
SHAPE00474,45.965782,11.701623,42
SHAPE00474,45.965775,11.701591,43
SHAPE00474,45.965763,11.701477,44
SHAPE00474,45.965763,11.701372,45
SHAPE00474,45.965805,11.700644,46
SHAPE00474,45.965843,11.699747,47
SHAPE00474,45.965904,11.699146,48
SHAPE00474,45.96603,11.698412,49
SHAPE00474,45.966187,11.697829,50
SHAPE00474,45.966503,11.697322,51
SHAPE00474,45.966965,11.696642,52
SHAPE00474,45.96796,11.695041,53
SHAPE00474,45.96927,11.692471,54
SHAPE00474,45.96964,11.691719,55
SHAPE00474,45.970276,11.690844,56
SHAPE00474,45.97069,11.689847,57
SHAPE00474,45.97118,11.688571,58
SHAPE00474,45.971355,11.68795,59
SHAPE00474,45.97154,11.687482,60
SHAPE00474,45.97188,11.686822,61
SHAPE00474,45.971985,11.686617,62
SHAPE00474,45.972164,11.686389,63
SHAPE00474,45.97237,11.686148,64
SHAPE00474,45.972664,11.685819,65
SHAPE00474,45.972973,11.685567,66
SHAPE00474,45.97337,11.68538,67
SHAPE00474,45.974133,11.685241,68
SHAPE00474,45.9744,11.685129,69
SHAPE00474,45.974686,11.684871,70
SHAPE00474,45.974854,11.684681,71
SHAPE00474,45.974907,11.68445,72
SHAPE00474,45.974915,11.684134,73
SHAPE00474,45.97499,11.683601,74
SHAPE00474,45.975185,11.683237,75
SHAPE00474,45.97524,11.683171,76
SHAPE00474,45.975903,11.682335,77
SHAPE00474,45.976444,11.681667,78
SHAPE00474,45.97647,11.681634,79
SHAPE00474,45.976578,11.681511,80
SHAPE00474,45.976692,11.681444,81
SHAPE00474,45.976803,11.681365,82
SHAPE00474,45.97696,11.681314,83
SHAPE00474,45.977257,11.681247,84
SHAPE00474,45.9773,11.681237,85
SHAPE00474,45.977375,11.681218,86
SHAPE00474,45.977474,11.681196,87
SHAPE00474,45.97757,11.681163,88
SHAPE00474,45.977627,11.681132,89
SHAPE00474,45.977657,11.681107,90
SHAPE00474,45.97774,11.681032,91
SHAPE00474,45.977814,11.680949,92
SHAPE00474,45.978355,11.680345,93
SHAPE00474,45.978546,11.680138,94
SHAPE00474,45.97873,11.679941,95
SHAPE00474,45.978813,11.679821,96
SHAPE00474,45.97904,11.679524,97
SHAPE00474,45.9791,11.679432,98
SHAPE00474,45.97918,11.679311,99
SHAPE00474,45.979404,11.678963,100
SHAPE00474,45.97973,11.678514,101
SHAPE00474,45.979797,11.678413,102
SHAPE00474,45.979862,11.678345,103
SHAPE00474,45.98003,11.678199,104
SHAPE00474,45.980156,11.678099,105
SHAPE00474,45.98057,11.67782,106
SHAPE00474,45.980625,11.677795,107
SHAPE00474,45.98092,11.677677,108
SHAPE00474,45.98125,11.677518,109
SHAPE00474,45.981632,11.677378,110
SHAPE00474,45.982197,11.677158,111
SHAPE00474,45.983154,11.676742,112
SHAPE00474,45.983555,11.676559,113
SHAPE00474,45.983944,11.676351,114
SHAPE00474,45.984154,11.676226,115
SHAPE00474,45.98446,11.67601,116
SHAPE00474,45.98484,11.67574,117
SHAPE00474,45.98512,11.675533,118
SHAPE00474,45.985218,11.675444,119
SHAPE00474,45.98523,11.675436,120
SHAPE00474,45.98548,11.675198,121
SHAPE00474,45.985683,11.675002,122
SHAPE00474,45.985867,11.674919,123
SHAPE00474,45.98635,11.674728,124
SHAPE00474,45.986744,11.674478,125
SHAPE00474,45.986843,11.674419,126
SHAPE00474,45.98701,11.674329,127
SHAPE00474,45.987392,11.674142,128
SHAPE00474,45.987392,11.674142,129
SHAPE00474,45.987446,11.674115,130
SHAPE00474,45.98761,11.674018,131
SHAPE00474,45.9879,11.673862,132
SHAPE00474,45.988007,11.673797,133
SHAPE00474,45.98805,11.673773,134
SHAPE00474,45.988457,11.673528,135
SHAPE00474,45.989025,11.673147,136
SHAPE00474,45.98943,11.672813,137
SHAPE00474,45.989475,11.672785,138
SHAPE00474,45.989582,11.672718,139
SHAPE00474,45.98973,11.672618,140
SHAPE00474,45.990158,11.672425,141
SHAPE00474,45.99055,11.672252,142
SHAPE00474,45.99079,11.672106,143
SHAPE00474,45.99094,11.671999,144
SHAPE00474,45.99104,11.671913,145
SHAPE00474,45.99108,11.671868,146
SHAPE00474,45.991135,11.671804,147
SHAPE00474,45.991184,11.671712,148
SHAPE00474,45.991184,11.671712,149
SHAPE00474,45.9913,11.671509,150
SHAPE00474,45.991505,11.671138,151
SHAPE00474,45.99176,11.670802,152
SHAPE00474,45.99181,11.670743,153
SHAPE00474,45.991837,11.670681,154
SHAPE00474,45.991886,11.670708,155
SHAPE00474,45.99193,11.67069,156
SHAPE00474,45.991993,11.670658,157
SHAPE00474,45.992035,11.67059,158
SHAPE00474,45.992096,11.670591,159
SHAPE00474,45.992207,11.670563,160
SHAPE00474,45.992565,11.670508,161
SHAPE00474,45.99275,11.67051,162
SHAPE00474,45.99276,11.67051,163
SHAPE00474,45.99305,11.670509,164
SHAPE00474,45.99311,11.670508,165
SHAPE00474,45.993217,11.670506,166
SHAPE00474,45.99326,11.670504,167
SHAPE00474,45.993355,11.670457,168
SHAPE00474,45.993565,11.670346,169
SHAPE00474,45.99375,11.670211,170
SHAPE00474,45.99375,11.670211,171
SHAPE00474,45.99383,11.670155,172
SHAPE00474,45.994026,11.669986,173
SHAPE00474,45.994137,11.669888,174
SHAPE00474,45.99427,11.669809,175
SHAPE00474,45.994415,11.669762,176
SHAPE00474,45.994656,11.669716,177
SHAPE00474,45.99489,11.669689,178
SHAPE00474,45.995056,11.669669,179
SHAPE00474,45.995274,11.6696,180
SHAPE00474,45.995384,11.669552,181
SHAPE00474,45.995518,11.669471,182
SHAPE00474,45.995544,11.669449,183
SHAPE00474,45.995884,11.669184,184
SHAPE00474,45.996098,11.669008,185
SHAPE00474,45.996212,11.668943,186
SHAPE00474,45.996284,11.668909,187
SHAPE00474,45.9964,11.668876,188
SHAPE00474,45.996548,11.668864,189
SHAPE00474,45.997013,11.668921,190
SHAPE00474,45.997284,11.668943,191
SHAPE00474,45.99745,11.668913,192
SHAPE00474,45.997543,11.668887,193
SHAPE00474,45.997627,11.668835,194
SHAPE00474,45.997784,11.668717,195
SHAPE00474,45.99793,11.668616,196
SHAPE00474,45.99793,11.668616,197
SHAPE00474,45.99796,11.668594,198
SHAPE00474,45.99828,11.668274,199
SHAPE00474,45.99861,11.667893,200
SHAPE00474,45.99883,11.667661,201
SHAPE00474,45.99898,11.667539,202
SHAPE00474,45.99917,11.667454,203
SHAPE00474,45.999317,11.667407,204
SHAPE00474,45.99937,11.667381,205
SHAPE00474,45.99949,11.667325,206
SHAPE00474,45.999588,11.667258,207
SHAPE00474,45.999725,11.667133,208
SHAPE00474,45.99986,11.666988,209
SHAPE00474,45.999874,11.66697,210
SHAPE00474,45.99988,11.66696,211
SHAPE00474,46.00028,11.666376,212
SHAPE00474,46.000454,11.666115,213
SHAPE00474,46.00055,11.66596,214
SHAPE00474,46.000717,11.66569,215
SHAPE00474,46.000916,11.665364,216
SHAPE00474,46.000988,11.665231,217
SHAPE00474,46.000988,11.665231,218
SHAPE00474,46.001106,11.66502,219
SHAPE00474,46.001183,11.664886,220
SHAPE00474,46.001534,11.664297,221
SHAPE00474,46.001575,11.664233,222
SHAPE00474,46.0016,11.664201,223
SHAPE00474,46.00172,11.66402,224
SHAPE00474,46.001915,11.663774,225
SHAPE00474,46.002277,11.663401,226
SHAPE00474,46.002346,11.663312,227
SHAPE00474,46.002373,11.663274,228
SHAPE00474,46.00241,11.663227,229
SHAPE00474,46.002544,11.66299,230
SHAPE00474,46.002945,11.662238,231
SHAPE00474,46.002983,11.662143,232
SHAPE00474,46.00315,11.661754,233
SHAPE00474,46.003273,11.661449,234
SHAPE00474,46.0033,11.661394,235
SHAPE00474,46.003456,11.661105,236
SHAPE00474,46.003605,11.660851,237
SHAPE00474,46.003704,11.660716,238
SHAPE00474,46.00382,11.660556,239
SHAPE00474,46.00399,11.660419,240
SHAPE00474,46.004013,11.6604,241
SHAPE00474,46.004032,11.660387,242
SHAPE00474,46.004032,11.660387,243
SHAPE00474,46.0042,11.660252,244
SHAPE00474,46.00424,11.660223,245
SHAPE00474,46.0044,11.66004,246
SHAPE00474,46.00442,11.66001,247
SHAPE00474,46.004528,11.659886,248
SHAPE00474,46.00457,11.659838,249
SHAPE00474,46.004597,11.659785,250
SHAPE00474,46.00472,11.659559,251
SHAPE00474,46.004738,11.659512,252
SHAPE00474,46.00489,11.659121,253
SHAPE00474,46.004993,11.658826,254
SHAPE00474,46.005337,11.657919,255
SHAPE00474,46.00567,11.657051,256
SHAPE00474,46.005978,11.656226,257
SHAPE00474,46.006054,11.656075,258
SHAPE00474,46.006153,11.65595,259
SHAPE00474,46.006363,11.65575,260
SHAPE00474,46.00652,11.655605,261
SHAPE00474,46.00663,11.655499,262
SHAPE00474,46.007042,11.655112,263
SHAPE00474,46.007164,11.655004,264
SHAPE00474,46.00731,11.654865,265
SHAPE00474,46.00731,11.654865,266
SHAPE00474,46.00739,11.654788,267
SHAPE00474,46.00767,11.65452,268
SHAPE00474,46.007935,11.654284,269
SHAPE00474,46.00806,11.654177,270
SHAPE00474,46.00819,11.654094,271
SHAPE00474,46.008274,11.65405,272
SHAPE00474,46.008385,11.654009,273
SHAPE00474,46.008503,11.653978,274
SHAPE00474,46.00867,11.653946,275
SHAPE00474,46.008846,11.653904,276
SHAPE00474,46.009296,11.653797,277
SHAPE00474,46.009556,11.653726,278
SHAPE00474,46.009747,11.653631,279
SHAPE00474,46.009926,11.653524,280
SHAPE00474,46.010067,11.653419,281
SHAPE00474,46.010212,11.653277,282
SHAPE00474,46.010864,11.652541,283
SHAPE00474,46.010967,11.652429,284
SHAPE00474,46.01116,11.65221,285
SHAPE00474,46.011253,11.652102,286
SHAPE00474,46.01134,11.65204,287
SHAPE00474,46.011444,11.651967,288
SHAPE00474,46.01156,11.65191,289
SHAPE00474,46.011776,11.65182,290
SHAPE00474,46.012188,11.651646,291
SHAPE00474,46.01234,11.651576,292
SHAPE00474,46.01246,11.651482,293
SHAPE00474,46.012573,11.651355,294
SHAPE00474,46.012672,11.651175,295
SHAPE00474,46.01274,11.650984,296
SHAPE00474,46.012764,11.650868,297
SHAPE00474,46.01278,11.650776,298
SHAPE00474,46.0128,11.650618,299
SHAPE00474,46.0128,11.650409,300
SHAPE00474,46.012806,11.650229,301
SHAPE00474,46.012833,11.65004,302
SHAPE00474,46.01288,11.649875,303
SHAPE00474,46.01293,11.649735,304
SHAPE00474,46.01306,11.649564,305
SHAPE00474,46.013172,11.649443,306
SHAPE00474,46.013332,11.649293,307
SHAPE00474,46.013763,11.648923,308
SHAPE00474,46.01391,11.648789,309
SHAPE00474,46.01403,11.648663,310
SHAPE00474,46.014114,11.648535,311
SHAPE00474,46.014168,11.648438,312
SHAPE00474,46.01422,11.648305,313
SHAPE00474,46.014256,11.648188,314
SHAPE00474,46.01437,11.647663,315
SHAPE00474,46.014473,11.647092,316
SHAPE00474,46.014534,11.646772,317
SHAPE00474,46.01458,11.646584,318
SHAPE00474,46.014637,11.646418,319
SHAPE00474,46.014713,11.646244,320
SHAPE00474,46.014797,11.646074,321
SHAPE00474,46.01487,11.645948,322
SHAPE00474,46.014957,11.645782,323
SHAPE00474,46.015026,11.645639,324
SHAPE00474,46.015064,11.645548,325
SHAPE00474,46.015125,11.64539,326
SHAPE00474,46.015316,11.6448,327
SHAPE00474,46.01553,11.644159,328
SHAPE00474,46.015568,11.644019,329
SHAPE00474,46.015594,11.643876,330
SHAPE00474,46.01561,11.643746,331
SHAPE00474,46.015617,11.643631,332
SHAPE00474,46.015617,11.643502,333
SHAPE00474,46.01561,11.64322,334
SHAPE00474,46.01551,11.641675,335
SHAPE00474,46.015457,11.640871,336
SHAPE00474,46.015408,11.640071,337
SHAPE00474,46.015366,11.639265,338
SHAPE00474,46.015366,11.639241,339
SHAPE00474,46.01536,11.639171,340
SHAPE00474,46.01535,11.639006,341
SHAPE00474,46.01531,11.638341,342
SHAPE00474,46.01529,11.638004,343
SHAPE00474,46.015224,11.637008,344
SHAPE00474,46.01522,11.636976,345
SHAPE00474,46.015198,11.636695,346
SHAPE00474,46.015198,11.636695,347
SHAPE00474,46.015194,11.636632,348
SHAPE00474,46.01519,11.63658,349
SHAPE00474,46.01515,11.635933,350
SHAPE00474,46.015102,11.635228,351
SHAPE00474,46.015102,11.635228,352
SHAPE00474,46.01508,11.634892,353
SHAPE00474,46.01506,11.634453,354
SHAPE00474,46.015038,11.634042,355
SHAPE00474,46.01503,11.633926,356
SHAPE00474,46.014996,11.633384,357
SHAPE00474,46.014988,11.633252,358
SHAPE00474,46.01498,11.633067,359
SHAPE00474,46.015003,11.632913,360
SHAPE00474,46.015045,11.632755,361
SHAPE00474,46.015034,11.632698,362
SHAPE00474,46.01502,11.632639,363
SHAPE00474,46.015045,11.632621,364
SHAPE00474,46.015068,11.632592,365
SHAPE00474,46.015087,11.632555,366
SHAPE00474,46.015095,11.632513,367
SHAPE00474,46.0151,11.632468,368
SHAPE00474,46.01508,11.632401,369
SHAPE00474,46.015045,11.632352,370
SHAPE00474,46.015015,11.632334,371
SHAPE00474,46.01498,11.63233,372
SHAPE00474,46.014935,11.632351,373
SHAPE00474,46.014896,11.632399,374
SHAPE00474,46.014885,11.632439,375
SHAPE00474,46.014877,11.632482,376
SHAPE00474,46.01488,11.632525,377
SHAPE00474,46.01483,11.632552,378
SHAPE00474,46.01481,11.632562,379
SHAPE00474,46.014717,11.632582,380
SHAPE00474,46.014614,11.632586,381
SHAPE00474,46.014492,11.632556,382
SHAPE00474,46.0144,11.632536,383
SHAPE00474,46.014286,11.632495,384
SHAPE00474,46.0142,11.632461,385
SHAPE00474,46.01408,11.632413,386
SHAPE00474,46.013718,11.632233,387
SHAPE00474,46.01343,11.632051,388
SHAPE00474,46.013348,11.631993,389
SHAPE00474,46.01329,11.631952,390
SHAPE00474,46.013252,11.631926,391
SHAPE00474,46.01315,11.631837,392
SHAPE00474,46.01307,11.631726,393
SHAPE00474,46.01301,11.63164,394
SHAPE00474,46.012955,11.631542,395
SHAPE00474,46.012928,11.631481,396
SHAPE00474,46.01291,11.631421,397
SHAPE00474,46.01287,11.63131,398
SHAPE00474,46.012867,11.631279,399
SHAPE00474,46.01286,11.631238,400
SHAPE00474,46.012844,11.631202,401
SHAPE00474,46.012825,11.631169,402
SHAPE00474,46.012802,11.631144,403
SHAPE00474,46.012775,11.631126,404
SHAPE00474,46.012745,11.631117,405
SHAPE00474,46.01272,11.631116,406
SHAPE00474,46.01269,11.631085,407
SHAPE00474,46.01268,11.63106,408
SHAPE00474,46.012657,11.631015,409
SHAPE00474,46.01265,11.630979,410
SHAPE00474,46.012638,11.630915,411
SHAPE00474,46.012627,11.630639,412
SHAPE00474,46.012638,11.630273,413
SHAPE00474,46.01277,11.629345,414
SHAPE00474,46.012817,11.628775,415
SHAPE00474,46.015068,11.615178,416
SHAPE00474,46.01533,11.614139,417
SHAPE00474,46.01562,11.613233,418
SHAPE00474,46.015713,11.612995,419
SHAPE00474,46.01592,11.61249,420
SHAPE00474,46.01601,11.612297,421
SHAPE00474,46.016426,11.611584,422
SHAPE00474,46.01677,11.611057,423
SHAPE00474,46.017483,11.610059,424
SHAPE00474,46.018314,11.60903,425
SHAPE00474,46.018745,11.608508,426
SHAPE00474,46.019127,11.607985,427
SHAPE00474,46.019386,11.607553,428
SHAPE00474,46.019672,11.606712,429
SHAPE00474,46.02012,11.605066,430
SHAPE00474,46.02056,11.603489,431
SHAPE00474,46.02106,11.60148,432
SHAPE00474,46.021267,11.600769,433
SHAPE00474,46.021507,11.600011,434
SHAPE00474,46.021717,11.59936,435
SHAPE00474,46.022236,11.597803,436
SHAPE00474,46.023064,11.595269,437
SHAPE00474,46.023365,11.594467,438
SHAPE00474,46.023735,11.593609,439
SHAPE00474,46.026466,11.588447,440
SHAPE00474,46.02695,11.587543,441
SHAPE00474,46.02695,11.587621,442
SHAPE00474,46.026974,11.587691,443
SHAPE00474,46.027027,11.587689,444
SHAPE00474,46.027107,11.587715,445
SHAPE00474,46.027565,11.588227,446
SHAPE00474,46.028114,11.588794,447
SHAPE00474,46.028435,11.587754,448
SHAPE00474,46.028435,11.587754,449
SHAPE00474,46.02844,11.587741,450
SHAPE00474,46.02855,11.587303,451
SHAPE00474,46.0286,11.586741,452
SHAPE00474,46.0286,11.585574,453
SHAPE00474,46.028603,11.585039,454
SHAPE00474,46.02865,11.584805,455
SHAPE00474,46.02876,11.584544,456
SHAPE00474,46.029053,11.584044,457
SHAPE00474,46.029663,11.582981,458
SHAPE00474,46.029907,11.582763,459
SHAPE00474,46.030262,11.582483,460
SHAPE00474,46.0306,11.582216,461
SHAPE00474,46.030766,11.582095,462
SHAPE00474,46.030952,11.581988,463
SHAPE00474,46.031178,11.581876,464
SHAPE00474,46.031425,11.581756,465
SHAPE00474,46.03162,11.581624,466
SHAPE00474,46.031757,11.581503,467
SHAPE00474,46.031868,11.581393,468
SHAPE00474,46.031986,11.581269,469
SHAPE00474,46.032085,11.58115,470
SHAPE00474,46.032196,11.580998,471
SHAPE00474,46.032303,11.580811,472
SHAPE00474,46.032383,11.580645,473
SHAPE00474,46.03246,11.580448,474
SHAPE00474,46.032528,11.580213,475
SHAPE00474,46.03259,11.57995,476
SHAPE00474,46.032692,11.579473,477
SHAPE00474,46.032764,11.579276,478
SHAPE00474,46.032856,11.57911,479
SHAPE00474,46.03299,11.578907,480
SHAPE00474,46.033276,11.578552,481
SHAPE00474,46.033443,11.578284,482
SHAPE00474,46.033516,11.578136,483
SHAPE00474,46.033558,11.577968,484
SHAPE00474,46.033566,11.577788,485
SHAPE00474,46.03356,11.577324,486
SHAPE00474,46.03353,11.576844,487
SHAPE00474,46.033524,11.576659,488
SHAPE00474,46.03348,11.576372,489
SHAPE00474,46.033417,11.576053,490
SHAPE00474,46.033333,11.575665,491
SHAPE00474,46.033302,11.575496,492
SHAPE00474,46.033287,11.575375,493
SHAPE00474,46.03329,11.575292,494
SHAPE00474,46.033306,11.575059,495
SHAPE00474,46.033348,11.574829,496
SHAPE00474,46.033413,11.574562,497
SHAPE00474,46.03346,11.574405,498
SHAPE00474,46.033604,11.573915,499
SHAPE00474,46.033817,11.573203,500
SHAPE00474,46.03389,11.573074,501
SHAPE00474,46.03389,11.573074,502
SHAPE00474,46.034073,11.572741,503
SHAPE00474,46.03435,11.572306,504
SHAPE00474,46.03445,11.572145,505
SHAPE00474,46.034966,11.571443,506
SHAPE00474,46.035282,11.571012,507
SHAPE00474,46.03531,11.57095,508
SHAPE00474,46.035355,11.570858,509
SHAPE00474,46.035378,11.570789,510
SHAPE00474,46.0354,11.57073,511
SHAPE00474,46.035496,11.570212,512
SHAPE00474,46.035603,11.569238,513
SHAPE00474,46.03561,11.569146,514
SHAPE00474,46.03565,11.568825,515
SHAPE00474,46.03566,11.568654,516
SHAPE00474,46.035675,11.568359,517
SHAPE00474,46.0357,11.568029,518
SHAPE00474,46.035748,11.56774,519
SHAPE00474,46.035908,11.566778,520
SHAPE00474,46.035915,11.566502,521
SHAPE00474,46.035915,11.566259,522
SHAPE00474,46.03586,11.565852,523
SHAPE00474,46.035793,11.56553,524
SHAPE00474,46.03575,11.565194,525
SHAPE00474,46.035744,11.564923,526
SHAPE00474,46.03574,11.564632,527
SHAPE00474,46.035774,11.564349,528
SHAPE00474,46.035843,11.563918,529
SHAPE00474,46.035896,11.563661,530
SHAPE00474,46.03597,11.563406,531
SHAPE00474,46.036015,11.563221,532
SHAPE00474,46.03602,11.563183,533
SHAPE00474,46.03602,11.563145,534
SHAPE00474,46.036003,11.56311,535
SHAPE00474,46.036034,11.563068,536
SHAPE00474,46.03605,11.563018,537
SHAPE00474,46.03608,11.562909,538
SHAPE00474,46.03609,11.562829,539
SHAPE00474,46.036102,11.562683,540
SHAPE00474,46.036102,11.562522,541
SHAPE00474,46.03608,11.562341,542
SHAPE00474,46.036057,11.562211,543
SHAPE00474,46.03605,11.562167,544
SHAPE00474,46.036076,11.562021,545
SHAPE00474,46.036106,11.561953,546
SHAPE00474,46.036133,11.561904,547
SHAPE00474,46.036182,11.561849,548
SHAPE00474,46.036194,11.561849,549
SHAPE00474,46.036205,11.561848,550
SHAPE00474,46.036217,11.561845,551
SHAPE00474,46.03623,11.56184,552
SHAPE00474,46.036243,11.561831,553
SHAPE00474,46.03626,11.561818,554
SHAPE00474,46.036274,11.561802,555
SHAPE00474,46.036285,11.561783,556
SHAPE00474,46.036293,11.561758,557
SHAPE00474,46.0363,11.561731,558
SHAPE00474,46.03631,11.561704,559
SHAPE00474,46.03631,11.561675,560
SHAPE00474,46.036304,11.561646,561
SHAPE00474,46.0363,11.561618,562
SHAPE00474,46.036327,11.561534,563
SHAPE00474,46.03638,11.561289,564
SHAPE00474,46.03641,11.561174,565
SHAPE00474,46.03645,11.561058,566
SHAPE00474,46.03645,11.561058,567
SHAPE00474,46.03641,11.561174,568
SHAPE00474,46.03638,11.561289,569
SHAPE00474,46.036316,11.561389,570
SHAPE00474,46.03621,11.561516,571
SHAPE00474,46.03619,11.561514,572
SHAPE00474,46.03617,11.561516,573
SHAPE00474,46.03615,11.561522,574
SHAPE00474,46.036133,11.561535,575
SHAPE00474,46.036118,11.561552,576
SHAPE00474,46.036102,11.561574,577
SHAPE00474,46.03609,11.561599,578
SHAPE00474,46.03608,11.561625,579
SHAPE00474,46.036076,11.561655,580
SHAPE00474,46.036076,11.561686,581
SHAPE00474,46.036076,11.561715,582
SHAPE00474,46.036083,11.561744,583
SHAPE00474,46.03604,11.561808,584
SHAPE00474,46.036026,11.561934,585
SHAPE00474,46.036034,11.562093,586
SHAPE00474,46.03605,11.562167,587
SHAPE00474,46.036057,11.562211,588
SHAPE00474,46.03608,11.562341,589
SHAPE00474,46.036102,11.562522,590
SHAPE00474,46.036102,11.562683,591
SHAPE00474,46.03609,11.562829,592
SHAPE00474,46.03608,11.562909,593
SHAPE00474,46.03605,11.563018,594
SHAPE00474,46.036034,11.563068,595
SHAPE00474,46.036003,11.56311,596
SHAPE00474,46.03597,11.563138,597
SHAPE00474,46.03593,11.563149,598
SHAPE00474,46.03589,11.563162,599
SHAPE00474,46.03544,11.563153,600
SHAPE00474,46.035522,11.562879,601
SHAPE00474,46.035583,11.562696,602
SHAPE00474,46.035645,11.562479,603
SHAPE00474,46.035652,11.562367,604
SHAPE00474,46.035694,11.562127,605
SHAPE00474,46.035713,11.561923,606
SHAPE00474,46.03576,11.561666,607
SHAPE00474,46.035797,11.561489,608
SHAPE00474,46.03592,11.561155,609
SHAPE00474,46.036026,11.560863,610
SHAPE00474,46.036087,11.560628,611
SHAPE00474,46.03686,11.558566,612
SHAPE00474,46.03703,11.558137,613
SHAPE00474,46.03786,11.555996,614
SHAPE00474,46.037888,11.555932,615
SHAPE00474,46.03881,11.553679,616
SHAPE00474,46.03976,11.551186,617
SHAPE00474,46.040016,11.550542,618
SHAPE00474,46.040443,11.549476,619
SHAPE00474,46.040825,11.548553,620
SHAPE00474,46.04089,11.548601,621
SHAPE00474,46.040974,11.548638,622
SHAPE00474,46.04107,11.548656,623
SHAPE00474,46.041176,11.548672,624
SHAPE00474,46.04145,11.548711,625
SHAPE00474,46.041588,11.548729,626
SHAPE00474,46.041588,11.548729,627
SHAPE00474,46.0417,11.548744,628
SHAPE00474,46.0418,11.54876,629
SHAPE00474,46.04186,11.548776,630
SHAPE00474,46.041893,11.548788,631
SHAPE00474,46.041958,11.54882,632
SHAPE00474,46.042,11.548844,633
SHAPE00474,46.042053,11.548884,634
SHAPE00474,46.04212,11.548956,635
SHAPE00474,46.042744,11.549643,636
SHAPE00474,46.04327,11.550197,637
SHAPE00474,46.043343,11.550275,638
SHAPE00474,46.04339,11.550323,639
SHAPE00474,46.043617,11.550577,640
SHAPE00474,46.043697,11.550677,641
SHAPE00474,46.043774,11.550812,642
SHAPE00474,46.043785,11.550834,643
SHAPE00474,46.043858,11.55101,644
SHAPE00474,46.043884,11.551079,645
SHAPE00474,46.0439,11.551126,646
SHAPE00474,46.04393,11.551191,647
SHAPE00474,46.04411,11.551596,648
SHAPE00474,46.04418,11.551744,649
SHAPE00474,46.044197,11.551772,650
SHAPE00474,46.044247,11.551707,651
SHAPE00474,46.044292,11.551656,652
SHAPE00474,46.044342,11.551592,653
SHAPE00474,46.04441,11.551483,654
SHAPE00474,46.04458,11.551161,655
SHAPE00474,46.04462,11.551085,656
SHAPE00474,46.044693,11.550961,657
SHAPE00474,46.044693,11.550961,658
SHAPE00474,46.044777,11.550817,659
SHAPE00474,46.044937,11.550542,660
SHAPE00474,46.044983,11.550447,661
SHAPE00474,46.04524,11.549946,662
SHAPE00474,46.04532,11.549789,663
SHAPE00474,46.045345,11.549729,664
SHAPE00474,46.04542,11.549561,665
SHAPE00474,46.04543,11.549535,666
SHAPE00474,46.045486,11.549358,667
SHAPE00474,46.045494,11.549307,668
SHAPE00474,46.045532,11.549106,669
SHAPE00474,46.045555,11.548993,670
SHAPE00474,46.045586,11.548867,671
SHAPE00474,46.045597,11.54882,672
SHAPE00474,46.045635,11.548666,673
SHAPE00474,46.04577,11.548213,674
SHAPE00474,46.045807,11.548079,675
SHAPE00474,46.046093,11.547086,676
SHAPE00474,46.046135,11.546841,677
SHAPE00474,46.046146,11.546545,678
SHAPE00474,46.04614,11.54595,679
SHAPE00474,46.04612,11.545155,680
SHAPE00474,46.04612,11.544935,681
SHAPE00474,46.046154,11.544723,682
SHAPE00474,46.046227,11.544505,683
SHAPE00474,46.046406,11.54402,684
SHAPE00474,46.04651,11.543743,685
SHAPE00474,46.046585,11.543522,686
SHAPE00474,46.04666,11.543277,687
SHAPE00474,46.046734,11.542894,688
SHAPE00474,46.046867,11.542289,689
SHAPE00474,46.046867,11.542289,690
SHAPE00474,46.046898,11.542143,691
SHAPE00474,46.047077,11.541448,692
SHAPE00474,46.047432,11.540125,693
SHAPE00474,46.047626,11.539394,694
SHAPE00474,46.047714,11.539068,695
SHAPE00474,46.047775,11.53875,696
SHAPE00474,46.047832,11.538134,697
SHAPE00474,46.047924,11.537312,698
SHAPE00474,46.04794,11.537139,699
SHAPE00474,46.047935,11.537014,700
SHAPE00474,46.047928,11.536844,701
SHAPE00474,46.047897,11.536618,702
SHAPE00474,46.047855,11.536233,703
SHAPE00474,46.047783,11.535744,704
SHAPE00474,46.047726,11.535405,705
SHAPE00474,46.047695,11.535255,706
SHAPE00474,46.047653,11.535128,707
SHAPE00474,46.04761,11.535031,708
SHAPE00474,46.047577,11.534806,709
SHAPE00474,46.04754,11.534579,710
SHAPE00474,46.04751,11.53439,711
SHAPE00474,46.04749,11.53425,712
SHAPE00474,46.04746,11.533974,713
SHAPE00474,46.047443,11.533648,714
SHAPE00474,46.047436,11.533265,715
SHAPE00474,46.04744,11.532951,716
SHAPE00474,46.04745,11.532741,717
SHAPE00474,46.047478,11.532572,718
SHAPE00474,46.04752,11.532445,719
SHAPE00474,46.047783,11.531912,720
SHAPE00474,46.04787,11.531734,721
SHAPE00474,46.04797,11.531567,722
SHAPE00474,46.048027,11.531495,723
SHAPE00474,46.048103,11.531407,724
SHAPE00474,46.048164,11.531364,725
SHAPE00474,46.04825,11.531339,726
SHAPE00474,46.048294,11.53133,727
SHAPE00474,46.048294,11.53133,728
SHAPE00474,46.048595,11.531274,729
SHAPE00474,46.0487,11.531252,730
SHAPE00474,46.04882,11.531221,731
SHAPE00474,46.049065,11.531109,732
SHAPE00474,46.049393,11.530964,733
SHAPE00474,46.04969,11.530815,734
SHAPE00474,46.049778,11.530774,735
SHAPE00474,46.04992,11.530708,736
SHAPE00474,46.050434,11.530469,737
SHAPE00474,46.05058,11.530401,738
SHAPE00474,46.050705,11.530334,739
SHAPE00474,46.050827,11.530244,740
SHAPE00474,46.050953,11.530153,741
SHAPE00474,46.051037,11.530067,742
SHAPE00474,46.051376,11.529761,743
SHAPE00474,46.051487,11.529678,744
SHAPE00474,46.05156,11.529606,745
SHAPE00474,46.051613,11.529545,746
SHAPE00474,46.051666,11.529479,747
SHAPE00474,46.051712,11.5294,748
SHAPE00474,46.051735,11.529337,749
SHAPE00474,46.051754,11.529332,750
SHAPE00474,46.05177,11.529318,751
SHAPE00474,46.051777,11.529296,752
SHAPE00474,46.05178,11.529271,753
SHAPE00474,46.05183,11.529259,754
SHAPE00474,46.051895,11.529211,755
SHAPE00474,46.052013,11.529122,756
SHAPE00474,46.052116,11.529044,757
SHAPE00474,46.05237,11.528846,758
SHAPE00474,46.052406,11.528823,759
SHAPE00474,46.05242,11.528816,760
SHAPE00474,46.052456,11.528807,761
SHAPE00474,46.052498,11.528795,762
SHAPE00474,46.05252,11.528794,763
SHAPE00474,46.05252,11.528794,764
SHAPE00474,46.052555,11.528793,765
SHAPE00474,46.052593,11.528804,766
SHAPE00474,46.052635,11.528826,767
SHAPE00474,46.05268,11.528833,768
SHAPE00474,46.052727,11.528821,769
SHAPE00474,46.05277,11.528792,770
SHAPE00474,46.05298,11.528558,771
SHAPE00474,46.05309,11.528443,772
SHAPE00474,46.05299,11.528468,773
SHAPE00474,46.05292,11.528472,774
SHAPE00474,46.05287,11.528468,775
SHAPE00474,46.052853,11.528454,776
SHAPE00474,46.052814,11.528411,777
SHAPE00474,46.052784,11.528361,778
SHAPE00474,46.052746,11.528301,779
SHAPE00474,46.052685,11.528225,780
SHAPE00474,46.052628,11.528155,781
SHAPE00474,46.052616,11.528142,782
SHAPE00474,46.052597,11.528115,783
SHAPE00474,46.052444,11.527956,784
SHAPE00474,46.052395,11.527925,785
SHAPE00474,46.0524,11.527907,786
SHAPE00474,46.0524,11.527889,787
SHAPE00474,46.05239,11.527866,788
SHAPE00474,46.052383,11.527842,789
SHAPE00474,46.052345,11.52777,790
SHAPE00474,46.052296,11.527658,791
SHAPE00474,46.05226,11.527523,792
SHAPE00474,46.052204,11.527289,793
SHAPE00474,46.05207,11.52668,794
SHAPE00474,46.052036,11.526542,795
SHAPE00474,46.051987,11.526389,796
SHAPE00474,46.051914,11.526258,797
SHAPE00474,46.051575,11.525753,798
SHAPE00474,46.051373,11.525431,799
SHAPE00474,46.05122,11.525236,800
SHAPE00474,46.051006,11.525002,801
SHAPE00474,46.051006,11.525002,802
SHAPE00474,46.050983,11.524979,803
SHAPE00474,46.05096,11.524955,804
SHAPE00474,46.05071,11.52468,805
SHAPE00474,46.05061,11.524563,806
SHAPE00474,46.050556,11.524489,807
SHAPE00474,46.05052,11.524436,808
SHAPE00474,46.05048,11.524369,809
SHAPE00474,46.05045,11.524304,810
SHAPE00474,46.050407,11.524175,811
SHAPE00474,46.05039,11.524046,812
SHAPE00474,46.05038,11.523892,813
SHAPE00474,46.0504,11.523683,814
SHAPE00474,46.050476,11.523306,815
SHAPE00474,46.05049,11.523201,816
SHAPE00474,46.0505,11.523078,817
SHAPE00474,46.050495,11.522981,818
SHAPE00474,46.05049,11.52288,819
SHAPE00474,46.05047,11.522779,820
SHAPE00474,46.05044,11.522696,821
SHAPE00474,46.050407,11.52261,822
SHAPE00474,46.050358,11.522543,823
SHAPE00474,46.050266,11.522456,824
SHAPE00474,46.05009,11.522346,825
SHAPE00474,46.050175,11.522016,826
SHAPE00474,46.050255,11.521626,827
SHAPE00474,46.05026,11.521292,828
SHAPE00474,46.050213,11.521049,829
SHAPE00474,46.050182,11.520829,830
SHAPE00474,46.050194,11.520611,831
SHAPE00474,46.05033,11.520047,832
SHAPE00474,46.05035,11.51963,833
SHAPE00474,46.050404,11.519396,834
SHAPE00474,46.05088,11.517328,835
SHAPE00474,46.051243,11.515723,836
SHAPE00474,46.051388,11.51512,837
SHAPE00474,46.051476,11.514732,838
SHAPE00474,46.051476,11.514732,839
SHAPE00474,46.051506,11.514597,840
SHAPE00474,46.05156,11.514321,841
SHAPE00474,46.051613,11.514094,842
SHAPE00474,46.051655,11.513902,843
SHAPE00474,46.05186,11.512957,844
SHAPE00474,46.05201,11.512305,845
SHAPE00474,46.052143,11.511828,846
SHAPE00474,46.05227,11.511274,847
SHAPE00474,46.05233,11.510922,848
SHAPE00474,46.05233,11.510922,849
SHAPE00474,46.052334,11.510897,850
SHAPE00474,46.05236,11.510754,851
SHAPE00474,46.052433,11.510373,852
SHAPE00474,46.052467,11.510058,853
SHAPE00474,46.05246,11.509953,854
SHAPE00474,46.05248,11.509955,855
SHAPE00474,46.05252,11.509946,856
SHAPE00474,46.05255,11.509913,857
SHAPE00474,46.052574,11.509865,858
SHAPE00474,46.05258,11.50981,859
SHAPE00474,46.052574,11.509757,860
SHAPE00474,46.05255,11.509712,861
SHAPE00474,46.05255,11.509525,862
SHAPE00474,46.05254,11.509316,863
SHAPE00474,46.052517,11.509217,864
SHAPE00474,46.052517,11.508418,865
SHAPE00474,46.052505,11.507639,866
SHAPE00474,46.052498,11.50696,867
SHAPE00474,46.052475,11.504948,868
SHAPE00474,46.052467,11.504789,869
SHAPE00474,46.05246,11.504488,870
SHAPE00474,46.05242,11.503926,871
SHAPE00474,46.052372,11.503408,872
SHAPE00474,46.05234,11.503078,873
SHAPE00474,46.05233,11.502937,874
SHAPE00474,46.05233,11.502937,875
SHAPE00474,46.052235,11.501914,876
SHAPE00474,46.052193,11.501454,877
SHAPE00474,46.05219,11.501395,878
SHAPE00474,46.052162,11.501116,879
SHAPE00474,46.05209,11.500308,880
SHAPE00474,46.052067,11.500044,881
SHAPE00474,46.052025,11.499563,882
SHAPE00474,46.05194,11.498638,883
SHAPE00474,46.05188,11.497961,884
SHAPE00474,46.051872,11.49787,885
SHAPE00474,46.05187,11.497841,886
SHAPE00474,46.05186,11.497746,887
SHAPE00474,46.051853,11.497644,888
SHAPE00474,46.05185,11.497565,889
SHAPE00474,46.051846,11.497521,890
SHAPE00474,46.05184,11.497483,891
SHAPE00474,46.051807,11.496956,892
SHAPE00474,46.051796,11.496809,893
SHAPE00474,46.05178,11.496567,894
SHAPE00474,46.05178,11.496408,895
SHAPE00474,46.051785,11.496173,896
SHAPE00474,46.051785,11.4961,897
SHAPE00474,46.051796,11.495941,898
SHAPE00474,46.051807,11.495704,899
SHAPE00474,46.051823,11.495516,900
SHAPE00474,46.05186,11.495104,901
SHAPE00474,46.051884,11.494783,902
SHAPE00474,46.051888,11.494744,903
SHAPE00474,46.051907,11.494583,904
SHAPE00474,46.051918,11.494507,905
SHAPE00474,46.051937,11.494415,906
SHAPE00474,46.051952,11.494348,907
SHAPE00474,46.051975,11.494333,908
SHAPE00474,46.052013,11.494343,909
SHAPE00474,46.05206,11.494352,910
SHAPE00474,46.05211,11.494371,911
SHAPE00474,46.05214,11.494382,912
SHAPE00474,46.052326,11.49446,913
SHAPE00474,46.052372,11.494477,914
SHAPE00474,46.052402,11.494489,915
SHAPE00474,46.05242,11.494492,916
SHAPE00474,46.052444,11.49449,917
SHAPE00474,46.052464,11.494477,918
SHAPE00474,46.05248,11.494455,919
SHAPE00474,46.052486,11.494429,920
SHAPE00474,46.052486,11.49439,921
SHAPE00474,46.05249,11.494312,922
SHAPE00474,46.052486,11.494294,923
SHAPE00474,46.05248,11.494278,924
SHAPE00474,46.052467,11.494267,925
SHAPE00474,46.052456,11.494261,926
SHAPE00474,46.052376,11.494245,927
SHAPE00474,46.05236,11.494244,928
SHAPE00474,46.052208,11.494222,929
SHAPE00474,46.052208,11.494222,930
SHAPE00474,46.052197,11.49422,931
SHAPE00474,46.05216,11.494213,932
SHAPE00474,46.052086,11.494197,933
SHAPE00474,46.05203,11.494183,934
SHAPE00474,46.052002,11.494175,935
SHAPE00474,46.05198,11.494143,936
SHAPE00474,46.05198,11.494031,937
SHAPE00474,46.05197,11.493827,938
SHAPE00474,46.05198,11.493762,939
SHAPE00474,46.052,11.493547,940
SHAPE00474,46.052032,11.493173,941
SHAPE00474,46.052044,11.493084,942
SHAPE00474,46.05207,11.492773,943
SHAPE00474,46.052094,11.492586,944
SHAPE00474,46.0521,11.492509,945
SHAPE00474,46.052147,11.492165,946
SHAPE00474,46.052155,11.49209,947
SHAPE00474,46.05221,11.491707,948
SHAPE00474,46.052254,11.491399,949
SHAPE00474,46.052357,11.490758,950
SHAPE00474,46.052483,11.489922,951
SHAPE00474,46.052505,11.489779,952
SHAPE00474,46.052513,11.48972,953
SHAPE00474,46.052647,11.488672,954
SHAPE00474,46.0529,11.48686,955
SHAPE00474,46.053165,11.484972,956
SHAPE00474,46.05346,11.482938,957
SHAPE00474,46.053684,11.481357,958
SHAPE00474,46.053715,11.481129,959
SHAPE00474,46.053715,11.481129,960
SHAPE00474,46.05386,11.48009,961
SHAPE00474,46.053932,11.47958,962
SHAPE00474,46.05398,11.479205,963
SHAPE00474,46.054188,11.477757,964
SHAPE00474,46.054436,11.475991,965
SHAPE00474,46.054485,11.475545,966
SHAPE00474,46.054623,11.4749,967
SHAPE00474,46.054665,11.474778,968
SHAPE00474,46.05472,11.474674,969
SHAPE00474,46.054768,11.474607,970
SHAPE00474,46.054855,11.474506,971
SHAPE00474,46.05489,11.474472,972
SHAPE00474,46.054916,11.47442,973
SHAPE00474,46.05493,11.474359,974
SHAPE00474,46.054935,11.474294,975
SHAPE00474,46.054924,11.47423,976
SHAPE00474,46.05491,11.474183,977
SHAPE00474,46.05486,11.474053,978
SHAPE00474,46.054832,11.473939,979
SHAPE00474,46.05482,11.473844,980
SHAPE00474,46.054836,11.473723,981
SHAPE00474,46.05505,11.472418,982
SHAPE00474,46.05523,11.471247,983
SHAPE00474,46.05525,11.47111,984
SHAPE00474,46.05527,11.470987,985
SHAPE00474,46.055294,11.47077,986
SHAPE00474,46.055305,11.470744,987
SHAPE00474,46.055313,11.470716,988
SHAPE00474,46.055317,11.470671,989
SHAPE00474,46.055305,11.470628,990
SHAPE00474,46.05532,11.470594,991
SHAPE00474,46.055336,11.470526,992
SHAPE00474,46.05535,11.47045,993
SHAPE00474,46.055363,11.470331,994
SHAPE00474,46.055386,11.470226,995
SHAPE00474,46.055435,11.469929,996
SHAPE00474,46.055454,11.469813,997
SHAPE00474,46.055454,11.469813,998
SHAPE00474,46.05547,11.469713,999
SHAPE00474,46.05557,11.469086,1000
SHAPE00474,46.05581,11.467642,1001
SHAPE00474,46.056114,11.465788,1002
SHAPE00474,46.056118,11.465755,1003
SHAPE00474,46.05621,11.465211,1004
SHAPE00474,46.056374,11.464226,1005
SHAPE00474,46.056374,11.464226,1006
SHAPE00474,46.056416,11.463985,1007
SHAPE00474,46.056435,11.463815,1008
SHAPE00474,46.056454,11.46361,1009
SHAPE00474,46.05645,11.463586,1010
SHAPE00474,46.056442,11.463572,1011
SHAPE00474,46.05643,11.463562,1012
SHAPE00474,46.056423,11.463557,1013
SHAPE00474,46.05641,11.463555,1014
SHAPE00474,46.056335,11.46354,1015
SHAPE00474,46.05601,11.463472,1016
SHAPE00474,46.05581,11.463435,1017
SHAPE00474,46.05576,11.463426,1018
SHAPE00474,46.055683,11.463413,1019
SHAPE00474,46.055374,11.4634,1020
SHAPE00474,46.05536,11.463399,1021
SHAPE00474,46.05534,11.463399,1022
SHAPE00474,46.055164,11.463386,1023
SHAPE00474,46.05498,11.463352,1024
SHAPE00474,46.054718,11.46332,1025
SHAPE00474,46.054604,11.463303,1026
SHAPE00474,46.05453,11.46329,1027
SHAPE00474,46.054455,11.463276,1028
SHAPE00474,46.053482,11.463091,1029
SHAPE00474,46.053448,11.463083,1030
SHAPE00474,46.053345,11.463068,1031
SHAPE00474,46.053295,11.463061,1032
SHAPE00474,46.05322,11.463047,1033
SHAPE00474,46.05316,11.463032,1034
SHAPE00474,46.053093,11.463011,1035
SHAPE00474,46.053,11.463002,1036
SHAPE00474,46.05297,11.462997,1037
SHAPE00474,46.05294,11.463011,1038
SHAPE00474,46.052917,11.463041,1039
SHAPE00474,46.052906,11.463078,1040
SHAPE00474,46.052906,11.46312,1041
SHAPE00474,46.052914,11.463159,1042
SHAPE00475,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00475,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00475,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00475,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00475,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE00475,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE00475,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE00475,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE00475,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE00475,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE00475,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE00475,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE00475,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE00475,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE00475,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE00475,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE00475,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE00475,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE00475,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE00475,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE00475,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE00475,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE00475,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE00475,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE00475,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE00475,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE00475,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE00475,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE00475,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE00475,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE00475,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE00475,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE00475,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE00475,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE00475,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE00475,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE00475,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE00475,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE00475,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE00475,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE00475,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE00475,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE00475,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE00475,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE00475,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE00475,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE00475,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE00475,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE00475,46.29237,11.455709,49
SHAPE00475,46.2916,11.455237,50
SHAPE00475,46.29009,11.454315,51
SHAPE00475,46.289936,11.454139,52
SHAPE00475,46.289806,11.45395,53
SHAPE00475,46.2897,11.453733,54
SHAPE00475,46.289604,11.45349,55
SHAPE00475,46.289436,11.452991,56
SHAPE00475,46.289352,11.452724,57
SHAPE00475,46.28905,11.451805,58
SHAPE00475,46.288967,11.451547,59
SHAPE00475,46.28892,11.451275,60
SHAPE00475,46.28889,11.4509,61
SHAPE00475,46.288902,11.450632,62
SHAPE00475,46.288937,11.450326,63
SHAPE00475,46.289352,11.448776,64
SHAPE00475,46.289383,11.448588,65
SHAPE00475,46.28939,11.448474,66
SHAPE00475,46.289394,11.448315,67
SHAPE00475,46.28939,11.448084,68
SHAPE00475,46.289383,11.447906,69
SHAPE00475,46.289383,11.447857,70
SHAPE00475,46.289383,11.447857,71
SHAPE00475,46.28938,11.447662,72
SHAPE00475,46.289333,11.446834,73
SHAPE00475,46.28933,11.446486,74
SHAPE00475,46.289307,11.446261,75
SHAPE00475,46.28926,11.446062,76
SHAPE00475,46.289185,11.445902,77
SHAPE00475,46.288998,11.445708,78
SHAPE00475,46.288803,11.44558,79
SHAPE00475,46.288647,11.445471,80
SHAPE00475,46.28864,11.445383,81
SHAPE00475,46.2886,11.445315,82
SHAPE00475,46.288544,11.445285,83
SHAPE00475,46.288483,11.445301,84
SHAPE00475,46.288437,11.445359,85
SHAPE00475,46.288162,11.445106,86
SHAPE00475,46.288055,11.444981,87
SHAPE00475,46.28794,11.444748,88
SHAPE00475,46.287834,11.444315,89
SHAPE00475,46.287792,11.443973,90
SHAPE00475,46.287777,11.443323,91
SHAPE00475,46.287785,11.443156,92
SHAPE00475,46.287792,11.443071,93
SHAPE00475,46.287785,11.442716,94
SHAPE00475,46.287773,11.442648,95
SHAPE00475,46.28776,11.442545,96
SHAPE00475,46.28771,11.442282,97
SHAPE00475,46.28763,11.441988,98
SHAPE00475,46.287483,11.441664,99
SHAPE00475,46.28747,11.441634,100
SHAPE00475,46.28747,11.441634,101
SHAPE00475,46.287426,11.441538,102
SHAPE00475,46.28728,11.441217,103
SHAPE00475,46.287186,11.441003,104
SHAPE00475,46.28693,11.440477,105
SHAPE00475,46.2869,11.440503,106
SHAPE00475,46.28688,11.440507,107
SHAPE00475,46.286865,11.440503,108
SHAPE00475,46.286835,11.44047,109
SHAPE00475,46.2868,11.44043,110
SHAPE00475,46.286667,11.440258,111
SHAPE00475,46.28619,11.439438,112
SHAPE00475,46.285316,11.438498,113
SHAPE00475,46.285263,11.438455,114
SHAPE00475,46.285263,11.438455,115
SHAPE00475,46.285213,11.438423,116
SHAPE00475,46.284805,11.438179,117
SHAPE00475,46.284637,11.438084,118
SHAPE00475,46.28456,11.438004,119
SHAPE00475,46.284485,11.437914,120
SHAPE00475,46.28437,11.437737,121
SHAPE00475,46.28377,11.436805,122
SHAPE00475,46.283653,11.436649,123
SHAPE00475,46.283577,11.436571,124
SHAPE00475,46.283554,11.436547,125
SHAPE00475,46.282856,11.435821,126
SHAPE00475,46.28236,11.435306,127
SHAPE00475,46.282177,11.43515,128
SHAPE00475,46.281986,11.435037,129
SHAPE00475,46.28191,11.434996,130
SHAPE00475,46.28169,11.434887,131
SHAPE00475,46.281376,11.434769,132
SHAPE00475,46.281246,11.434718,133
SHAPE00475,46.281246,11.434718,134
SHAPE00475,46.281185,11.434695,135
SHAPE00475,46.280876,11.434593,136
SHAPE00475,46.280758,11.434547,137
SHAPE00475,46.28058,11.434488,138
SHAPE00475,46.280483,11.434454,139
SHAPE00475,46.280094,11.434316,140
SHAPE00475,46.279816,11.434227,141
SHAPE00475,46.279747,11.434198,142
SHAPE00475,46.279655,11.434173,143
SHAPE00475,46.279545,11.434144,144
SHAPE00475,46.279465,11.434122,145
SHAPE00475,46.27942,11.434111,146
SHAPE00475,46.27938,11.434086,147
SHAPE00475,46.2793,11.43402,148
SHAPE00475,46.27926,11.433939,149
SHAPE00475,46.27923,11.433867,150
SHAPE00475,46.279232,11.433811,151
SHAPE00475,46.279255,11.433725,152
SHAPE00475,46.279343,11.43337,153
SHAPE00475,46.279434,11.432943,154
SHAPE00475,46.279488,11.432698,155
SHAPE00475,46.279564,11.432352,156
SHAPE00475,46.279583,11.432271,157
SHAPE00475,46.279617,11.432088,158
SHAPE00475,46.279625,11.431949,159
SHAPE00475,46.279613,11.431808,160
SHAPE00475,46.279575,11.431624,161
SHAPE00475,46.27952,11.431448,162
SHAPE00475,46.278984,11.430156,163
SHAPE00475,46.27897,11.43012,164
SHAPE00475,46.27897,11.43012,165
SHAPE00475,46.278885,11.429917,166
SHAPE00475,46.278854,11.429843,167
SHAPE00475,46.27772,11.427098,168
SHAPE00475,46.277676,11.426986,169
SHAPE00475,46.277607,11.426845,170
SHAPE00475,46.27756,11.426775,171
SHAPE00475,46.277523,11.426719,172
SHAPE00475,46.277428,11.426628,173
SHAPE00475,46.277348,11.42655,174
SHAPE00475,46.276814,11.426052,175
SHAPE00475,46.276676,11.425957,176
SHAPE00475,46.276535,11.425901,177
SHAPE00475,46.276394,11.425907,178
SHAPE00475,46.276226,11.425921,179
SHAPE00475,46.276146,11.425932,180
SHAPE00475,46.276047,11.425907,181
SHAPE00475,46.275974,11.425847,182
SHAPE00475,46.27593,11.42576,183
SHAPE00475,46.275894,11.425615,184
SHAPE00475,46.27585,11.424952,185
SHAPE00475,46.275806,11.424493,186
SHAPE00475,46.275784,11.424379,187
SHAPE00475,46.275753,11.424297,188
SHAPE00475,46.27541,11.423534,189
SHAPE00475,46.275208,11.422771,190
SHAPE00475,46.275185,11.422622,191
SHAPE00475,46.27518,11.422493,192
SHAPE00475,46.275223,11.421906,193
SHAPE00475,46.275227,11.421768,194
SHAPE00475,46.275204,11.421673,195
SHAPE00475,46.275166,11.421584,196
SHAPE00475,46.27511,11.421529,197
SHAPE00475,46.275036,11.4215,198
SHAPE00475,46.27465,11.421397,199
SHAPE00475,46.274605,11.421362,200
SHAPE00475,46.27456,11.421311,201
SHAPE00475,46.274517,11.421227,202
SHAPE00475,46.274494,11.421128,203
SHAPE00475,46.274475,11.420794,204
SHAPE00475,46.274475,11.420501,205
SHAPE00475,46.274498,11.420328,206
SHAPE00475,46.274532,11.420184,207
SHAPE00475,46.274612,11.419935,208
SHAPE00475,46.274723,11.419558,209
SHAPE00475,46.274757,11.419381,210
SHAPE00475,46.274776,11.419133,211
SHAPE00475,46.274796,11.418859,212
SHAPE00475,46.27479,11.418634,213
SHAPE00475,46.27476,11.418446,214
SHAPE00475,46.27468,11.418075,215
SHAPE00475,46.2746,11.417701,216
SHAPE00475,46.2745,11.41729,217
SHAPE00475,46.274483,11.417164,218
SHAPE00475,46.274487,11.417025,219
SHAPE00475,46.2745,11.4169,220
SHAPE00475,46.274628,11.416412,221
SHAPE00475,46.274628,11.416331,222
SHAPE00475,46.27461,11.416271,223
SHAPE00475,46.274582,11.416224,224
SHAPE00475,46.274555,11.416189,225
SHAPE00475,46.27451,11.416172,226
SHAPE00475,46.274464,11.416177,227
SHAPE00475,46.274406,11.416227,228
SHAPE00475,46.27436,11.416296,229
SHAPE00475,46.27429,11.416506,230
SHAPE00475,46.27426,11.416585,231
SHAPE00475,46.274235,11.416678,232
SHAPE00475,46.274227,11.416711,233
SHAPE00475,46.274227,11.416711,234
SHAPE00475,46.274208,11.416803,235
SHAPE00475,46.27421,11.416961,236
SHAPE00475,46.274345,11.417617,237
SHAPE00475,46.274395,11.417878,238
SHAPE00475,46.27441,11.418026,239
SHAPE00475,46.27441,11.418189,240
SHAPE00475,46.274395,11.418363,241
SHAPE00475,46.274364,11.418503,242
SHAPE00475,46.274334,11.418633,243
SHAPE00475,46.274273,11.418821,244
SHAPE00475,46.274235,11.418921,245
SHAPE00475,46.27417,11.419073,246
SHAPE00475,46.27393,11.419741,247
SHAPE00475,46.273827,11.420018,248
SHAPE00475,46.27365,11.420428,249
SHAPE00475,46.27349,11.420743,250
SHAPE00475,46.27347,11.420786,251
SHAPE00475,46.273388,11.420984,252
SHAPE00475,46.27336,11.421144,253
SHAPE00475,46.273335,11.421576,254
SHAPE00475,46.27333,11.421879,255
SHAPE00475,46.273357,11.422075,256
SHAPE00475,46.273357,11.422075,257
SHAPE00475,46.273373,11.422176,258
SHAPE00475,46.27342,11.422335,259
SHAPE00475,46.273533,11.422606,260
SHAPE00475,46.27362,11.422904,261
SHAPE00475,46.27367,11.423168,262
SHAPE00475,46.273693,11.423416,263
SHAPE00475,46.27373,11.423945,264
SHAPE00475,46.27374,11.424122,265
SHAPE00475,46.273727,11.424284,266
SHAPE00475,46.27368,11.42445,267
SHAPE00475,46.27363,11.424603,268
SHAPE00475,46.273617,11.424622,269
SHAPE00475,46.27355,11.424715,270
SHAPE00475,46.273396,11.424818,271
SHAPE00475,46.27323,11.424889,272
SHAPE00475,46.273006,11.424863,273
SHAPE00475,46.27287,11.424789,274
SHAPE00475,46.272808,11.424726,275
SHAPE00475,46.272743,11.424662,276
SHAPE00475,46.272484,11.424209,277
SHAPE00475,46.272427,11.424109,278
SHAPE00475,46.27293,11.417438,280
SHAPE00475,46.272873,11.41744,281
SHAPE00475,46.272785,11.417446,282
SHAPE00475,46.272507,11.417461,283
SHAPE00475,46.27247,11.417464,284
SHAPE00475,46.272457,11.416925,285
SHAPE00475,46.272453,11.41665,286
SHAPE00475,46.272415,11.416108,287
SHAPE00475,46.272408,11.415942,288
SHAPE00475,46.272408,11.415828,289
SHAPE00475,46.2724,11.415757,290
SHAPE00475,46.272366,11.415683,291
SHAPE00475,46.272293,11.415592,292
SHAPE00475,46.2722,11.415414,293
SHAPE00475,46.272053,11.415163,294
SHAPE00475,46.27195,11.41493,295
SHAPE00475,46.27181,11.414629,296
SHAPE00475,46.271336,11.413602,297
SHAPE00475,46.271248,11.413302,298
SHAPE00475,46.27117,11.413033,299
SHAPE00475,46.271133,11.412738,300
SHAPE00475,46.271103,11.412584,301
SHAPE00475,46.27106,11.412341,302
SHAPE00475,46.27097,11.412121,303
SHAPE00475,46.270866,11.411996,304
SHAPE00475,46.27084,11.411923,305
SHAPE00475,46.270664,11.411586,306
SHAPE00475,46.27046,11.411317,307
SHAPE00475,46.270252,11.41109,308
SHAPE00475,46.269848,11.410787,309
SHAPE00475,46.26942,11.410553,310
SHAPE00475,46.26877,11.410319,311
SHAPE00475,46.268555,11.410175,312
SHAPE00475,46.268555,11.410175,313
SHAPE00475,46.26848,11.410124,314
SHAPE00475,46.267776,11.408933,315
SHAPE00475,46.2675,11.408677,316
SHAPE00475,46.26709,11.408437,317
SHAPE00475,46.266968,11.40828,318
SHAPE00475,46.266876,11.408024,319
SHAPE00475,46.266777,11.40768,320
SHAPE00475,46.266716,11.40736,321
SHAPE00475,46.26658,11.406469,322
SHAPE00475,46.26658,11.406469,323
SHAPE00475,46.266552,11.4063,324
SHAPE00475,46.26652,11.40611,325
SHAPE00475,46.26644,11.405666,326
SHAPE00475,46.266376,11.405176,327
SHAPE00475,46.26638,11.404771,328
SHAPE00475,46.26645,11.404411,329
SHAPE00475,46.266514,11.40417,330
SHAPE00475,46.26703,11.403125,331
SHAPE00475,46.267162,11.402811,332
SHAPE00475,46.267277,11.402439,333
SHAPE00475,46.267326,11.40186,334
SHAPE00475,46.267315,11.401442,335
SHAPE00475,46.26727,11.401029,336
SHAPE00475,46.26707,11.400478,337
SHAPE00475,46.26648,11.399551,338
SHAPE00475,46.266323,11.399212,339
SHAPE00475,46.266163,11.398637,340
SHAPE00475,46.26606,11.398128,341
SHAPE00475,46.266045,11.397463,342
SHAPE00475,46.266186,11.39559,343
SHAPE00475,46.265755,11.392355,344
SHAPE00475,46.265663,11.391962,345
SHAPE00475,46.265385,11.3915,346
SHAPE00475,46.264557,11.39045,347
SHAPE00475,46.264423,11.39026,348
SHAPE00475,46.26435,11.390101,349
SHAPE00475,46.264294,11.389894,350
SHAPE00475,46.264256,11.389468,351
SHAPE00475,46.264294,11.388559,352
SHAPE00475,46.264217,11.388083,353
SHAPE00475,46.263847,11.386869,354
SHAPE00475,46.26375,11.386558,355
SHAPE00475,46.26352,11.385792,356
SHAPE00475,46.263454,11.385464,357
SHAPE00475,46.26345,11.385231,358
SHAPE00475,46.263462,11.385041,359
SHAPE00475,46.263527,11.384738,360
SHAPE00475,46.263645,11.384288,361
SHAPE00475,46.26373,11.383941,362
SHAPE00475,46.26376,11.383704,363
SHAPE00475,46.263954,11.381915,364
SHAPE00475,46.263992,11.381423,365
SHAPE00475,46.264,11.37957,366
SHAPE00475,46.26403,11.37921,367
SHAPE00475,46.264072,11.378907,368
SHAPE00475,46.264122,11.378668,369
SHAPE00475,46.26418,11.378488,370
SHAPE00475,46.264374,11.378117,371
SHAPE00475,46.264515,11.377864,372
SHAPE00475,46.26477,11.377408,373
SHAPE00475,46.264874,11.37721,374
SHAPE00475,46.264996,11.376938,375
SHAPE00475,46.265064,11.376707,376
SHAPE00475,46.265118,11.376419,377
SHAPE00475,46.265144,11.376137,378
SHAPE00475,46.265137,11.375837,379
SHAPE00475,46.265026,11.374781,380
SHAPE00475,46.265007,11.374376,381
SHAPE00475,46.26505,11.37396,382
SHAPE00475,46.265137,11.373589,383
SHAPE00475,46.265335,11.372965,384
SHAPE00475,46.26546,11.372578,385
SHAPE00475,46.26558,11.372195,386
SHAPE00475,46.26565,11.371872,387
SHAPE00475,46.265686,11.371567,388
SHAPE00475,46.265785,11.370327,389
SHAPE00475,46.265907,11.369741,390
SHAPE00475,46.266567,11.368665,391
SHAPE00475,46.266644,11.368507,392
SHAPE00475,46.266716,11.368265,393
SHAPE00475,46.266758,11.368064,394
SHAPE00475,46.266773,11.367905,395
SHAPE00475,46.26682,11.366984,396
SHAPE00475,46.266872,11.366362,397
SHAPE00475,46.267143,11.365452,398
SHAPE00475,46.2672,11.365232,399
SHAPE00475,46.267223,11.365048,400
SHAPE00475,46.2672,11.364545,401
SHAPE00475,46.26709,11.36347,402
SHAPE00475,46.26709,11.363062,403
SHAPE00475,46.267128,11.362326,404
SHAPE00475,46.267036,11.361564,405
SHAPE00475,46.26707,11.36094,406
SHAPE00475,46.267258,11.360362,407
SHAPE00475,46.268127,11.359137,408
SHAPE00475,46.26822,11.358933,409
SHAPE00475,46.26827,11.358834,410
SHAPE00475,46.268314,11.35869,411
SHAPE00475,46.26836,11.358474,412
SHAPE00475,46.26838,11.3582,413
SHAPE00475,46.268368,11.357932,414
SHAPE00475,46.268326,11.357634,415
SHAPE00475,46.268253,11.35736,416
SHAPE00475,46.267925,11.356509,417
SHAPE00475,46.267906,11.356463,418
SHAPE00475,46.26696,11.35377,419
SHAPE00475,46.266876,11.353333,420
SHAPE00475,46.266876,11.352922,421
SHAPE00475,46.26694,11.352429,422
SHAPE00475,46.266903,11.352106,423
SHAPE00475,46.2668,11.351719,424
SHAPE00475,46.2668,11.351719,425
SHAPE00475,46.266712,11.351533,426
SHAPE00475,46.266434,11.351171,427
SHAPE00475,46.266014,11.35053,428
SHAPE00475,46.265804,11.350164,429
SHAPE00475,46.265594,11.349605,430
SHAPE00475,46.265545,11.349199,431
SHAPE00475,46.26553,11.34881,432
SHAPE00475,46.26555,11.348425,433
SHAPE00475,46.26562,11.347618,434
SHAPE00475,46.265705,11.346771,435
SHAPE00475,46.26578,11.346089,436
SHAPE00475,46.26593,11.345669,437
SHAPE00475,46.266098,11.34547,438
SHAPE00475,46.266747,11.344693,439
SHAPE00475,46.26684,11.344561,440
SHAPE00475,46.266964,11.34429,441
SHAPE00475,46.267044,11.344041,442
SHAPE00475,46.267094,11.34366,443
SHAPE00475,46.267063,11.343413,444
SHAPE00475,46.266994,11.343148,445
SHAPE00475,46.266907,11.342949,446
SHAPE00475,46.266785,11.342718,447
SHAPE00475,46.266663,11.342566,448
SHAPE00475,46.266632,11.342528,449
SHAPE00475,46.266518,11.342475,450
SHAPE00475,46.26627,11.342403,451
SHAPE00475,46.265575,11.3424,452
SHAPE00475,46.264763,11.342345,453
SHAPE00475,46.264473,11.342445,454
SHAPE00475,46.26344,11.342897,455
SHAPE00475,46.26283,11.343813,456
SHAPE00475,46.262653,11.344044,457
SHAPE00475,46.26247,11.344152,458
SHAPE00475,46.26242,11.344159,459
SHAPE00475,46.262352,11.344059,460
SHAPE00475,46.262268,11.344019,461
SHAPE00475,46.262154,11.344,462
SHAPE00475,46.26206,11.343985,463
SHAPE00475,46.26206,11.343985,464
SHAPE00475,46.261932,11.343964,465
SHAPE00475,46.26153,11.343915,466
SHAPE00475,46.261402,11.343835,467
SHAPE00475,46.26135,11.343681,468
SHAPE00475,46.26132,11.343571,469
SHAPE00475,46.261295,11.343422,470
SHAPE00475,46.261257,11.343137,471
SHAPE00475,46.2612,11.342979,472
SHAPE00475,46.261105,11.342863,473
SHAPE00475,46.261032,11.342831,474
SHAPE00475,46.26088,11.342813,475
SHAPE00475,46.260788,11.342776,476
SHAPE00475,46.26075,11.342696,477
SHAPE00475,46.260765,11.342592,478
SHAPE00475,46.260822,11.34253,479
SHAPE00475,46.26091,11.342571,480
SHAPE00475,46.26114,11.342707,481
SHAPE00475,46.262165,11.343351,482
SHAPE00475,46.26224,11.343382,483
SHAPE00475,46.26229,11.343326,484
SHAPE00475,46.262314,11.343242,485
SHAPE00475,46.262295,11.343148,486
SHAPE00475,46.262203,11.343042,487
SHAPE00475,46.26205,11.342889,488
SHAPE00475,46.261143,11.342065,489
SHAPE00475,46.261017,11.341953,490
SHAPE00475,46.26057,11.341365,491
SHAPE00475,46.26031,11.34097,492
SHAPE00475,46.26025,11.340691,493
SHAPE00475,46.260338,11.340056,494
SHAPE00475,46.26046,11.339694,495
SHAPE00475,46.26056,11.339343,496
SHAPE00475,46.260544,11.338985,497
SHAPE00475,46.260525,11.338907,498
SHAPE00475,46.260426,11.3386,499
SHAPE00475,46.260136,11.337635,500
SHAPE00475,46.26013,11.337517,501
SHAPE00475,46.260174,11.33744,502
SHAPE00475,46.26025,11.337453,503
SHAPE00475,46.260345,11.337564,504
SHAPE00475,46.260723,11.338364,505
SHAPE00475,46.260757,11.33844,506
SHAPE00475,46.260807,11.338679,507
SHAPE00475,46.2608,11.338878,508
SHAPE00475,46.260784,11.339074,509
SHAPE00475,46.260796,11.339299,510
SHAPE00475,46.260876,11.339505,511
SHAPE00475,46.261425,11.340589,512
SHAPE00475,46.261543,11.34078,513
SHAPE00475,46.261814,11.34094,514
SHAPE00475,46.26246,11.341188,515
SHAPE00475,46.262703,11.34123,516
SHAPE00475,46.26297,11.341173,517
SHAPE00475,46.263165,11.341096,518
SHAPE00475,46.263252,11.341065,519
SHAPE00475,46.263332,11.340944,520
SHAPE00475,46.263325,11.34084,521
SHAPE00475,46.263256,11.340787,522
SHAPE00475,46.263233,11.340802,523
SHAPE00475,46.26321,11.340812,524
SHAPE00475,46.263016,11.340997,525
SHAPE00475,46.262882,11.341025,526
SHAPE00475,46.26274,11.340921,527
SHAPE00475,46.262264,11.340448,528
SHAPE00475,46.262077,11.340268,529
SHAPE00475,46.261955,11.340129,530
SHAPE00475,46.261864,11.339959,531
SHAPE00475,46.261833,11.339614,532
SHAPE00475,46.26188,11.339393,533
SHAPE00475,46.26197,11.339201,534
SHAPE00475,46.262257,11.338945,535
SHAPE00475,46.26247,11.338777,536
SHAPE00475,46.262646,11.338922,537
SHAPE00475,46.262745,11.339008,538
SHAPE00475,46.262745,11.33945,539
SHAPE00475,46.262745,11.33945,540
SHAPE00475,46.262745,11.339008,541
SHAPE00475,46.262646,11.338922,542
SHAPE00475,46.26247,11.338777,543
SHAPE00475,46.262257,11.338945,544
SHAPE00475,46.26197,11.339201,545
SHAPE00475,46.26188,11.339393,546
SHAPE00475,46.261833,11.339614,547
SHAPE00475,46.261864,11.339959,548
SHAPE00475,46.261955,11.340129,549
SHAPE00475,46.262077,11.340268,550
SHAPE00475,46.262264,11.340448,551
SHAPE00475,46.26274,11.340921,552
SHAPE00475,46.262882,11.341025,553
SHAPE00475,46.263016,11.340997,554
SHAPE00475,46.26321,11.340812,555
SHAPE00475,46.263233,11.340802,556
SHAPE00475,46.263256,11.340787,557
SHAPE00475,46.263325,11.34084,558
SHAPE00475,46.263332,11.340944,559
SHAPE00475,46.263252,11.341065,560
SHAPE00475,46.263165,11.341096,561
SHAPE00475,46.26297,11.341173,562
SHAPE00475,46.262703,11.34123,563
SHAPE00475,46.26246,11.341188,564
SHAPE00475,46.261814,11.34094,565
SHAPE00475,46.261543,11.34078,566
SHAPE00475,46.261425,11.340589,567
SHAPE00475,46.26107,11.339889,568
SHAPE00475,46.26107,11.339889,569
SHAPE00475,46.260876,11.339505,570
SHAPE00475,46.260796,11.339299,571
SHAPE00475,46.260784,11.339074,572
SHAPE00475,46.2608,11.338878,573
SHAPE00475,46.260807,11.338679,574
SHAPE00475,46.260757,11.33844,575
SHAPE00475,46.260723,11.338364,576
SHAPE00475,46.260345,11.337564,577
SHAPE00475,46.26025,11.337453,578
SHAPE00475,46.260174,11.33744,579
SHAPE00475,46.26013,11.337517,580
SHAPE00475,46.260136,11.337635,581
SHAPE00475,46.260426,11.3386,582
SHAPE00475,46.260525,11.338907,583
SHAPE00475,46.260544,11.338985,584
SHAPE00475,46.26056,11.339343,585
SHAPE00475,46.26046,11.339694,586
SHAPE00475,46.260338,11.340056,587
SHAPE00475,46.26025,11.340691,588
SHAPE00475,46.26031,11.34097,589
SHAPE00475,46.26057,11.341365,590
SHAPE00475,46.261017,11.341953,591
SHAPE00475,46.261143,11.342065,592
SHAPE00475,46.26205,11.342889,593
SHAPE00475,46.262203,11.343042,594
SHAPE00475,46.262295,11.343148,595
SHAPE00475,46.262314,11.343242,596
SHAPE00475,46.26229,11.343326,597
SHAPE00475,46.26224,11.343382,598
SHAPE00475,46.262165,11.343351,599
SHAPE00475,46.261784,11.343112,600
SHAPE00475,46.261784,11.343112,601
SHAPE00475,46.26114,11.342707,602
SHAPE00475,46.26091,11.342571,603
SHAPE00475,46.260822,11.34253,604
SHAPE00475,46.260143,11.341973,605
SHAPE00475,46.260025,11.341868,606
SHAPE00475,46.25986,11.341646,607
SHAPE00475,46.259693,11.341289,608
SHAPE00475,46.259594,11.341209,609
SHAPE00475,46.259533,11.340979,610
SHAPE00475,46.25944,11.340483,611
SHAPE00475,46.25944,11.340187,612
SHAPE00475,46.2595,11.33998,613
SHAPE00475,46.259663,11.339628,614
SHAPE00475,46.259697,11.339453,615
SHAPE00475,46.259666,11.339327,616
SHAPE00475,46.25961,11.339183,617
SHAPE00475,46.259235,11.338701,618
SHAPE00475,46.259026,11.338372,619
SHAPE00475,46.25891,11.338101,620
SHAPE00475,46.258877,11.337901,621
SHAPE00475,46.258873,11.337649,622
SHAPE00475,46.258934,11.337439,623
SHAPE00475,46.259003,11.337281,624
SHAPE00475,46.259087,11.337063,625
SHAPE00475,46.2591,11.336948,626
SHAPE00475,46.25909,11.336809,627
SHAPE00475,46.259052,11.336695,628
SHAPE00475,46.258976,11.336496,629
SHAPE00475,46.25888,11.336157,630
SHAPE00475,46.258755,11.335839,631
SHAPE00475,46.258595,11.335323,632
SHAPE00475,46.258274,11.334695,633
SHAPE00475,46.258,11.33424,634
SHAPE00475,46.257732,11.333886,635
SHAPE00475,46.25742,11.333559,636
SHAPE00475,46.257225,11.333435,637
SHAPE00475,46.256973,11.333065,638
SHAPE00475,46.256924,11.332887,639
SHAPE00475,46.256924,11.332887,640
SHAPE00475,46.256874,11.332718,641
SHAPE00475,46.256878,11.332319,642
SHAPE00475,46.256924,11.332054,643
SHAPE00475,46.256985,11.3319,644
SHAPE00475,46.257298,11.331473,645
SHAPE00475,46.257477,11.331227,646
SHAPE00475,46.257877,11.330692,647
SHAPE00475,46.258057,11.330328,648
SHAPE00475,46.258144,11.330018,649
SHAPE00475,46.258156,11.32987,650
SHAPE00475,46.258083,11.329737,651
SHAPE00475,46.25796,11.329687,652
SHAPE00475,46.25762,11.329691,653
SHAPE00475,46.257305,11.329735,654
SHAPE00475,46.257042,11.329781,655
SHAPE00475,46.256725,11.329798,656
SHAPE00475,46.256374,11.329745,657
SHAPE00475,46.256126,11.3296,658
SHAPE00475,46.255806,11.329285,659
SHAPE00475,46.255672,11.329109,660
SHAPE00475,46.255558,11.328973,661
SHAPE00475,46.255535,11.328761,662
SHAPE00475,46.255585,11.328555,663
SHAPE00475,46.255787,11.32793,664
SHAPE00475,46.255997,11.327132,665
SHAPE00475,46.256077,11.326884,666
SHAPE00475,46.256165,11.326534,667
SHAPE00475,46.256203,11.326356,668
SHAPE00475,46.25623,11.326158,669
SHAPE00475,46.25624,11.325884,670
SHAPE00475,46.256226,11.325625,671
SHAPE00475,46.25621,11.325416,672
SHAPE00475,46.256172,11.324567,673
SHAPE00475,46.256065,11.324307,674
SHAPE00475,46.255917,11.324173,675
SHAPE00475,46.25576,11.324108,676
SHAPE00475,46.255623,11.324109,677
SHAPE00475,46.255432,11.324237,678
SHAPE00475,46.254974,11.32484,679
SHAPE00475,46.25459,11.325529,680
SHAPE00475,46.25439,11.325683,681
SHAPE00475,46.253933,11.325896,682
SHAPE00475,46.253735,11.325954,683
SHAPE00475,46.253635,11.325939,684
SHAPE00475,46.253544,11.325831,685
SHAPE00475,46.253506,11.32566,686
SHAPE00475,46.253487,11.325442,687
SHAPE00475,46.25349,11.324943,688
SHAPE00475,46.253452,11.324741,689
SHAPE00475,46.253296,11.324505,690
SHAPE00475,46.253143,11.324348,691
SHAPE00475,46.252995,11.324281,692
SHAPE00475,46.252563,11.324251,693
SHAPE00475,46.25213,11.324123,694
SHAPE00475,46.251434,11.323808,695
SHAPE00475,46.25095,11.323588,696
SHAPE00475,46.250626,11.323287,697
SHAPE00475,46.250286,11.322838,698
SHAPE00475,46.24991,11.322526,699
SHAPE00475,46.249676,11.32241,700
SHAPE00475,46.249577,11.322381,701
SHAPE00475,46.24949,11.322371,702
SHAPE00475,46.24938,11.322382,703
SHAPE00475,46.24926,11.322408,704
SHAPE00475,46.24913,11.32242,705
SHAPE00475,46.249035,11.322412,706
SHAPE00475,46.248943,11.322334,707
SHAPE00475,46.248833,11.322165,708
SHAPE00475,46.248665,11.321744,709
SHAPE00475,46.248585,11.321168,710
SHAPE00475,46.24855,11.320951,711
SHAPE00475,46.2485,11.320733,712
SHAPE00475,46.24795,11.318966,713
SHAPE00475,46.24792,11.318761,714
SHAPE00475,46.247902,11.318492,715
SHAPE00475,46.247906,11.318148,716
SHAPE00475,46.24788,11.317983,717
SHAPE00475,46.247814,11.317793,718
SHAPE00475,46.247726,11.317645,719
SHAPE00475,46.24741,11.317167,720
SHAPE00475,46.247322,11.316989,721
SHAPE00475,46.247234,11.316783,722
SHAPE00475,46.2471,11.316671,723
SHAPE00475,46.24632,11.316452,724
SHAPE00475,46.24609,11.31632,725
SHAPE00475,46.245834,11.316051,726
SHAPE00475,46.244987,11.315062,727
SHAPE00475,46.244747,11.314867,728
SHAPE00475,46.24462,11.314755,729
SHAPE00475,46.244514,11.314607,730
SHAPE00475,46.244442,11.314387,731
SHAPE00475,46.244404,11.31402,732
SHAPE00475,46.24433,11.313777,733
SHAPE00475,46.244217,11.313601,734
SHAPE00475,46.244057,11.313432,735
SHAPE00475,46.243824,11.313248,736
SHAPE00475,46.2436,11.313134,737
SHAPE00475,46.24334,11.313069,738
SHAPE00475,46.24308,11.313078,739
SHAPE00475,46.242397,11.313104,740
SHAPE00475,46.242176,11.31306,741
SHAPE00475,46.2419,11.312953,742
SHAPE00475,46.2417,11.312958,743
SHAPE00475,46.24151,11.313023,744
SHAPE00475,46.240658,11.313363,745
SHAPE00475,46.240532,11.313401,746
SHAPE00475,46.240395,11.313402,747
SHAPE00475,46.24015,11.313315,748
SHAPE00475,46.23986,11.313164,749
SHAPE00475,46.239662,11.31312,750
SHAPE00475,46.239227,11.313125,751
SHAPE00475,46.239014,11.313083,752
SHAPE00475,46.23881,11.312983,753
SHAPE00475,46.238605,11.312799,754
SHAPE00475,46.238453,11.312673,755
SHAPE00475,46.23815,11.312504,756
SHAPE00475,46.23787,11.31227,757
SHAPE00475,46.237576,11.311994,758
SHAPE00475,46.237354,11.311728,759
SHAPE00475,46.237186,11.311468,760
SHAPE00475,46.23705,11.311202,761
SHAPE00475,46.236397,11.309637,762
SHAPE00475,46.236362,11.309443,763
SHAPE00475,46.23637,11.309264,764
SHAPE00475,46.236492,11.308553,765
SHAPE00475,46.236477,11.308366,766
SHAPE00475,46.236416,11.30819,767
SHAPE00475,46.236374,11.308061,768
SHAPE00475,46.236313,11.307979,769
SHAPE00475,46.236103,11.307876,770
SHAPE00475,46.23602,11.307814,771
SHAPE00475,46.235977,11.307695,772
SHAPE00475,46.235966,11.307456,773
SHAPE00475,46.236034,11.306882,774
SHAPE00475,46.236103,11.3066,775
SHAPE00475,46.236217,11.306334,776
SHAPE00475,46.23622,11.306197,777
SHAPE00475,46.236263,11.305723,778
SHAPE00475,46.23633,11.30555,779
SHAPE00475,46.23635,11.305352,780
SHAPE00475,46.236324,11.305204,781
SHAPE00475,46.236244,11.305117,782
SHAPE00475,46.236126,11.305049,783
SHAPE00475,46.23564,11.304989,784
SHAPE00475,46.235344,11.305053,785
SHAPE00475,46.235226,11.305311,786
SHAPE00475,46.235004,11.305397,787
SHAPE00475,46.234814,11.305376,788
SHAPE00475,46.234535,11.305088,789
SHAPE00475,46.23426,11.304573,790
SHAPE00475,46.234077,11.30406,791
SHAPE00475,46.2339,11.303617,792
SHAPE00475,46.233692,11.303314,793
SHAPE00475,46.233665,11.303191,794
SHAPE00475,46.233624,11.303004,795
SHAPE00475,46.23354,11.302858,796
SHAPE00475,46.233353,11.302691,797
SHAPE00475,46.2333,11.302542,798
SHAPE00475,46.233284,11.30231,799
SHAPE00475,46.23327,11.302196,800
SHAPE00475,46.233242,11.302105,801
SHAPE00475,46.233196,11.302082,802
SHAPE00475,46.23294,11.302082,803
SHAPE00475,46.232822,11.302074,804
SHAPE00475,46.232723,11.302011,805
SHAPE00475,46.232533,11.301847,806
SHAPE00475,46.232136,11.301536,807
SHAPE00475,46.231903,11.301414,808
SHAPE00475,46.231762,11.301287,809
SHAPE00475,46.23159,11.301122,810
SHAPE00475,46.231495,11.301092,811
SHAPE00475,46.231388,11.301054,812
SHAPE00475,46.23121,11.301117,813
SHAPE00475,46.23127,11.301064,814
SHAPE00475,46.23128,11.300983,815
SHAPE00475,46.231266,11.300908,816
SHAPE00475,46.23123,11.300867,817
SHAPE00475,46.23117,11.300843,818
SHAPE00475,46.23108,11.300798,819
SHAPE00475,46.231003,11.300646,820
SHAPE00475,46.230972,11.300339,821
SHAPE00475,46.230927,11.29989,822
SHAPE00475,46.230892,11.299654,823
SHAPE00475,46.23081,11.299273,824
SHAPE00475,46.230762,11.299141,825
SHAPE00475,46.23066,11.298978,826
SHAPE00475,46.23061,11.298867,827
SHAPE00475,46.230606,11.298801,828
SHAPE00475,46.23052,11.298813,829
SHAPE00475,46.23043,11.298745,830
SHAPE00475,46.230328,11.298779,831
SHAPE00475,46.230247,11.298646,832
SHAPE00475,46.230206,11.29848,833
SHAPE00475,46.230145,11.298342,834
SHAPE00475,46.2301,11.298291,835
SHAPE00475,46.230034,11.298281,836
SHAPE00475,46.23,11.298198,837
SHAPE00475,46.22997,11.298152,838
SHAPE00475,46.229923,11.298108,839
SHAPE00475,46.229584,11.298137,840
SHAPE00475,46.229477,11.298148,841
SHAPE00475,46.229424,11.298153,842
SHAPE00475,46.229416,11.298223,843
SHAPE00475,46.22941,11.298247,844
SHAPE00475,46.22941,11.298247,845
SHAPE00475,46.229416,11.298223,846
SHAPE00475,46.229424,11.298153,847
SHAPE00475,46.229477,11.298148,848
SHAPE00475,46.229584,11.298137,849
SHAPE00475,46.229923,11.298108,850
SHAPE00475,46.22997,11.298152,851
SHAPE00475,46.23,11.298198,852
SHAPE00475,46.230034,11.298281,853
SHAPE00475,46.230034,11.29837,854
SHAPE00475,46.22998,11.298501,855
SHAPE00475,46.22997,11.298521,856
SHAPE00475,46.229942,11.298566,857
SHAPE00475,46.229916,11.298687,858
SHAPE00475,46.22991,11.298747,859
SHAPE00475,46.22989,11.299151,860
SHAPE00475,46.22994,11.299648,861
SHAPE00475,46.229977,11.299887,862
SHAPE00475,46.230015,11.300149,863
SHAPE00475,46.23002,11.300376,864
SHAPE00475,46.22998,11.300464,865
SHAPE00475,46.22981,11.300369,866
SHAPE00475,46.229733,11.300369,867
SHAPE00475,46.22963,11.300369,868
SHAPE00475,46.229603,11.300377,869
SHAPE00475,46.229527,11.300402,870
SHAPE00475,46.22932,11.300466,871
SHAPE00475,46.229103,11.300623,872
SHAPE00475,46.22907,11.300648,873
SHAPE00475,46.228703,11.300989,874
SHAPE00475,46.22842,11.301273,875
SHAPE00475,46.22835,11.301343,876
SHAPE00475,46.22824,11.30131,877
SHAPE00475,46.228115,11.301102,878
SHAPE00475,46.227917,11.299655,879
SHAPE00475,46.22789,11.299212,880
SHAPE00475,46.22828,11.298182,881
SHAPE00475,46.22837,11.297748,882
SHAPE00475,46.228477,11.297499,883
SHAPE00475,46.2285,11.297225,884
SHAPE00475,46.228813,11.296914,885
SHAPE00475,46.228977,11.296603,886
SHAPE00475,46.229233,11.295975,887
SHAPE00475,46.229336,11.295688,888
SHAPE00475,46.229378,11.295497,889
SHAPE00475,46.229393,11.295373,890
SHAPE00475,46.229362,11.29453,891
SHAPE00475,46.22937,11.294309,892
SHAPE00475,46.229412,11.294024,893
SHAPE00475,46.229485,11.293742,894
SHAPE00475,46.229527,11.293542,895
SHAPE00475,46.229538,11.293317,896
SHAPE00475,46.229527,11.293125,897
SHAPE00475,46.22943,11.292855,898
SHAPE00475,46.22931,11.292621,899
SHAPE00475,46.22905,11.292276,900
SHAPE00475,46.228867,11.292111,901
SHAPE00475,46.228756,11.292035,902
SHAPE00475,46.228485,11.291928,903
SHAPE00475,46.228085,11.291964,904
SHAPE00475,46.22784,11.292117,905
SHAPE00475,46.22774,11.2923,906
SHAPE00475,46.22772,11.29266,907
SHAPE00475,46.227905,11.293242,908
SHAPE00475,46.227913,11.293388,909
SHAPE00475,46.227886,11.293486,910
SHAPE00475,46.227795,11.293616,911
SHAPE00475,46.227165,11.294023,912
SHAPE00475,46.227062,11.294067,913
SHAPE00475,46.226856,11.294106,914
SHAPE00475,46.226658,11.294079,915
SHAPE00475,46.226505,11.294005,916
SHAPE00475,46.226337,11.293897,917
SHAPE00475,46.2262,11.293851,918
SHAPE00475,46.226116,11.293885,919
SHAPE00475,46.225857,11.29401,920
SHAPE00475,46.225693,11.294025,921
SHAPE00475,46.22558,11.293983,922
SHAPE00475,46.22543,11.293903,923
SHAPE00475,46.224766,11.293567,924
SHAPE00475,46.22458,11.293486,925
SHAPE00475,46.224426,11.293454,926
SHAPE00475,46.224037,11.293352,927
SHAPE00475,46.2239,11.293339,928
SHAPE00475,46.223305,11.293427,929
SHAPE00475,46.223145,11.293628,930
SHAPE00475,46.222866,11.293923,931
SHAPE00475,46.222298,11.29395,932
SHAPE00475,46.222195,11.293992,933
SHAPE00475,46.22158,11.293892,934
SHAPE00475,46.22148,11.29421,935
SHAPE00475,46.22148,11.29421,936
SHAPE00475,46.22144,11.29435,937
SHAPE00475,46.221382,11.294655,938
SHAPE00475,46.221313,11.294757,939
SHAPE00475,46.221256,11.294729,940
SHAPE00475,46.22125,11.294726,941
SHAPE00475,46.221172,11.294588,942
SHAPE00475,46.22113,11.294516,943
SHAPE00475,46.22107,11.29446,944
SHAPE00475,46.22101,11.294427,945
SHAPE00475,46.220673,11.294294,946
SHAPE00475,46.220455,11.294222,947
SHAPE00475,46.220337,11.29417,948
SHAPE00475,46.22028,11.294137,949
SHAPE00475,46.220253,11.294115,950
SHAPE00475,46.220222,11.294076,951
SHAPE00475,46.22019,11.29401,952
SHAPE00475,46.220146,11.293938,953
SHAPE00475,46.220078,11.293792,954
SHAPE00475,46.22006,11.293742,955
SHAPE00475,46.219967,11.293549,956
SHAPE00475,46.219883,11.293351,957
SHAPE00475,46.21981,11.293208,958
SHAPE00475,46.21976,11.293149,959
SHAPE00475,46.219707,11.293084,960
SHAPE00475,46.219692,11.29307,961
SHAPE00475,46.219692,11.29307,962
SHAPE00475,46.219643,11.293025,963
SHAPE00475,46.21958,11.292978,964
SHAPE00475,46.219524,11.292918,965
SHAPE00475,46.21946,11.292822,966
SHAPE00475,46.21924,11.292334,967
SHAPE00475,46.219025,11.291862,968
SHAPE00475,46.218933,11.29165,969
SHAPE00475,46.21877,11.291148,970
SHAPE00475,46.218643,11.290481,971
SHAPE00475,46.2186,11.29027,972
SHAPE00475,46.218536,11.290071,973
SHAPE00475,46.21803,11.288655,974
SHAPE00475,46.218025,11.288445,975
SHAPE00475,46.218037,11.288353,976
SHAPE00475,46.21805,11.288293,977
SHAPE00475,46.218075,11.288294,978
SHAPE00475,46.218098,11.288284,979
SHAPE00475,46.21812,11.288264,980
SHAPE00475,46.218136,11.288237,981
SHAPE00475,46.218147,11.288202,982
SHAPE00475,46.21815,11.288166,983
SHAPE00475,46.218143,11.28813,984
SHAPE00475,46.218132,11.288097,985
SHAPE00475,46.218002,11.287663,986
SHAPE00475,46.21773,11.286687,987
SHAPE00475,46.217552,11.286256,988
SHAPE00475,46.2175,11.286011,989
SHAPE00475,46.21747,11.28574,990
SHAPE00475,46.21747,11.284635,991
SHAPE00475,46.21743,11.2844,992
SHAPE00475,46.217373,11.284194,993
SHAPE00475,46.21728,11.283979,994
SHAPE00475,46.217163,11.283783,995
SHAPE00475,46.216057,11.282133,996
SHAPE00475,46.215702,11.281781,997
SHAPE00475,46.215282,11.281545,998
SHAPE00475,46.215054,11.281326,999
SHAPE00475,46.214874,11.280996,1000
SHAPE00475,46.214428,11.279572,1001
SHAPE00475,46.21411,11.278524,1002
SHAPE00475,46.214073,11.27816,1003
SHAPE00475,46.214058,11.27783,1004
SHAPE00475,46.214104,11.277325,1005
SHAPE00475,46.21437,11.276375,1006
SHAPE00475,46.21448,11.275878,1007
SHAPE00475,46.21453,11.275159,1008
SHAPE00475,46.21454,11.274544,1009
SHAPE00475,46.214622,11.274217,1010
SHAPE00475,46.214756,11.273976,1011
SHAPE00475,46.21518,11.273076,1012
SHAPE00475,46.215267,11.272831,1013
SHAPE00475,46.215355,11.272509,1014
SHAPE00475,46.21542,11.271883,1015
SHAPE00475,46.21547,11.271586,1016
SHAPE00475,46.21565,11.270924,1017
SHAPE00475,46.21566,11.270693,1018
SHAPE00475,46.215607,11.270411,1019
SHAPE00475,46.215557,11.270289,1020
SHAPE00475,46.215446,11.270143,1021
SHAPE00475,46.21529,11.270018,1022
SHAPE00475,46.21519,11.269971,1023
SHAPE00475,46.215046,11.269963,1024
SHAPE00475,46.21372,11.270177,1025
SHAPE00475,46.213573,11.270244,1026
SHAPE00475,46.21342,11.270385,1027
SHAPE00475,46.212883,11.271125,1028
SHAPE00475,46.212757,11.271225,1029
SHAPE00475,46.212605,11.271262,1030
SHAPE00475,46.21205,11.271319,1031
SHAPE00475,46.211933,11.271367,1032
SHAPE00475,46.211277,11.271815,1033
SHAPE00475,46.21116,11.271918,1034
SHAPE00475,46.211037,11.272087,1035
SHAPE00475,46.21095,11.272353,1036
SHAPE00475,46.210907,11.272482,1037
SHAPE00475,46.210907,11.272482,1038
SHAPE00475,46.21082,11.272754,1039
SHAPE00475,46.210728,11.272901,1040
SHAPE00475,46.210583,11.273026,1041
SHAPE00475,46.21021,11.273046,1042
SHAPE00475,46.210045,11.273055,1043
SHAPE00475,46.209892,11.273022,1044
SHAPE00475,46.209763,11.272956,1045
SHAPE00475,46.209145,11.272338,1046
SHAPE00475,46.20903,11.272139,1047
SHAPE00475,46.208714,11.271301,1048
SHAPE00475,46.208668,11.271073,1049
SHAPE00475,46.208675,11.27075,1050
SHAPE00475,46.20896,11.26988,1051
SHAPE00475,46.208973,11.269682,1052
SHAPE00475,46.20893,11.269497,1053
SHAPE00475,46.208836,11.269355,1054
SHAPE00475,46.20838,11.26905,1055
SHAPE00475,46.208202,11.268871,1056
SHAPE00475,46.20789,11.268218,1057
SHAPE00475,46.207767,11.26771,1058
SHAPE00475,46.20764,11.267456,1059
SHAPE00475,46.20761,11.267395,1060
SHAPE00475,46.20751,11.267201,1061
SHAPE00475,46.207245,11.266887,1062
SHAPE00475,46.207146,11.26681,1063
SHAPE00475,46.20696,11.266681,1064
SHAPE00475,46.206833,11.266527,1065
SHAPE00475,46.206814,11.266452,1066
SHAPE00475,46.206814,11.266452,1067
SHAPE00475,46.20678,11.266317,1068
SHAPE00475,46.206783,11.266132,1069
SHAPE00475,46.20682,11.266021,1070
SHAPE00475,46.206833,11.265985,1071
SHAPE00475,46.20684,11.265965,1072
SHAPE00475,46.20696,11.265645,1073
SHAPE00475,46.206974,11.265596,1074
SHAPE00475,46.207035,11.265307,1075
SHAPE00475,46.20713,11.264457,1076
SHAPE00475,46.20712,11.263956,1077
SHAPE00475,46.207066,11.263124,1078
SHAPE00475,46.20712,11.262066,1079
SHAPE00475,46.20712,11.262066,1080
SHAPE00475,46.20718,11.260863,1081
SHAPE00475,46.207127,11.259351,1082
SHAPE00475,46.207115,11.258997,1083
SHAPE00475,46.207184,11.257737,1084
SHAPE00475,46.207275,11.25729,1085
SHAPE00475,46.207386,11.257037,1086
SHAPE00475,46.20762,11.256748,1087
SHAPE00475,46.207718,11.256694,1088
SHAPE00475,46.20802,11.256523,1089
SHAPE00475,46.20802,11.256523,1090
SHAPE00475,46.208344,11.256341,1091
SHAPE00475,46.208534,11.256234,1092
SHAPE00475,46.209064,11.255404,1093
SHAPE00475,46.21031,11.254623,1094
SHAPE00475,46.210403,11.254513,1095
SHAPE00475,46.210457,11.254423,1096
SHAPE00475,46.210506,11.254284,1097
SHAPE00475,46.210518,11.254089,1098
SHAPE00475,46.21048,11.253946,1099
SHAPE00475,46.210426,11.253841,1100
SHAPE00475,46.210358,11.253778,1101
SHAPE00475,46.21027,11.253758,1102
SHAPE00475,46.209965,11.253781,1103
SHAPE00475,46.209667,11.25374,1104
SHAPE00475,46.20948,11.253699,1105
SHAPE00475,46.209312,11.253546,1106
SHAPE00475,46.208458,11.252675,1107
SHAPE00475,46.208214,11.252522,1108
SHAPE00475,46.207333,11.252147,1109
SHAPE00475,46.205395,11.250672,1110
SHAPE00475,46.205284,11.250549,1111
SHAPE00475,46.20521,11.250392,1112
SHAPE00475,46.20514,11.250154,1113
SHAPE00475,46.205112,11.24986,1114
SHAPE00475,46.205242,11.248546,1115
SHAPE00475,46.205242,11.248305,1116
SHAPE00475,46.205196,11.248094,1117
SHAPE00475,46.205105,11.247917,1118
SHAPE00475,46.20497,11.247794,1119
SHAPE00475,46.204865,11.247731,1120
SHAPE00475,46.204716,11.247739,1121
SHAPE00475,46.204464,11.247822,1122
SHAPE00475,46.2043,11.247825,1123
SHAPE00475,46.204174,11.247782,1124
SHAPE00475,46.203568,11.247309,1125
SHAPE00475,46.20339,11.247202,1126
SHAPE00475,46.20311,11.247123,1127
SHAPE00475,46.202835,11.247075,1128
SHAPE00475,46.19933,11.246668,1129
SHAPE00475,46.19861,11.246658,1130
SHAPE00475,46.19821,11.246665,1131
SHAPE00475,46.197662,11.246675,1132
SHAPE00475,46.197327,11.24668,1133
SHAPE00475,46.197033,11.246638,1134
SHAPE00475,46.197033,11.246638,1135
SHAPE00475,46.196915,11.246621,1136
SHAPE00475,46.196533,11.246532,1137
SHAPE00475,46.196484,11.246518,1138
SHAPE00475,46.1963,11.246347,1139
SHAPE00475,46.196228,11.246204,1140
SHAPE00475,46.196182,11.245901,1141
SHAPE00475,46.196182,11.245625,1142
SHAPE00475,46.19618,11.245289,1143
SHAPE00475,46.196148,11.245147,1144
SHAPE00475,46.196102,11.245032,1145
SHAPE00475,46.196037,11.244947,1146
SHAPE00475,46.195988,11.244884,1147
SHAPE00475,46.195858,11.244823,1148
SHAPE00475,46.195683,11.244835,1149
SHAPE00475,46.195316,11.24495,1150
SHAPE00475,46.194817,11.245128,1151
SHAPE00475,46.19425,11.245346,1152
SHAPE00475,46.193752,11.245537,1153
SHAPE00475,46.193558,11.245551,1154
SHAPE00475,46.19335,11.245513,1155
SHAPE00475,46.19239,11.245142,1156
SHAPE00475,46.190937,11.244565,1157
SHAPE00475,46.19066,11.24442,1158
SHAPE00475,46.19043,11.24416,1159
SHAPE00475,46.190224,11.24392,1160
SHAPE00475,46.189648,11.243252,1161
SHAPE00475,46.189377,11.243002,1162
SHAPE00475,46.18912,11.242827,1163
SHAPE00475,46.188904,11.242656,1164
SHAPE00475,46.18822,11.242195,1165
SHAPE00475,46.187847,11.241988,1166
SHAPE00475,46.18738,11.241897,1167
SHAPE00475,46.18708,11.241857,1168
SHAPE00475,46.18677,11.241842,1169
SHAPE00475,46.186325,11.241894,1170
SHAPE00475,46.186085,11.241913,1171
SHAPE00475,46.185978,11.241901,1172
SHAPE00475,46.185806,11.24189,1173
SHAPE00475,46.184937,11.24183,1174
SHAPE00475,46.18478,11.241806,1175
SHAPE00475,46.18469,11.24177,1176
SHAPE00475,46.184544,11.241686,1177
SHAPE00475,46.184433,11.24159,1178
SHAPE00475,46.184353,11.241497,1179
SHAPE00475,46.184242,11.241363,1180
SHAPE00475,46.183926,11.241021,1181
SHAPE00475,46.183723,11.240777,1182
SHAPE00475,46.183723,11.240777,1183
SHAPE00475,46.183674,11.240716,1184
SHAPE00475,46.183456,11.240436,1185
SHAPE00475,46.18305,11.239946,1186
SHAPE00475,46.18286,11.239581,1187
SHAPE00475,46.18263,11.23942,1188
SHAPE00475,46.182594,11.239388,1189
SHAPE00475,46.182564,11.239283,1190
SHAPE00475,46.182518,11.239192,1191
SHAPE00475,46.18243,11.239065,1192
SHAPE00475,46.182224,11.238624,1193
SHAPE00475,46.181988,11.238194,1194
SHAPE00475,46.18175,11.237834,1195
SHAPE00475,46.181698,11.237712,1196
SHAPE00475,46.181606,11.237494,1197
SHAPE00475,46.181396,11.237073,1198
SHAPE00475,46.18127,11.23688,1199
SHAPE00475,46.181202,11.236782,1200
SHAPE00475,46.18117,11.236672,1201
SHAPE00475,46.18117,11.236672,1202
SHAPE00475,46.18111,11.236465,1203
SHAPE00475,46.181034,11.236094,1204
SHAPE00475,46.18101,11.235966,1205
SHAPE00475,46.18095,11.235644,1206
SHAPE00475,46.18085,11.235119,1207
SHAPE00475,46.180836,11.235045,1208
SHAPE00475,46.18074,11.234273,1209
SHAPE00475,46.18074,11.234273,1210
SHAPE00475,46.180637,11.23345,1211
SHAPE00475,46.180664,11.233208,1212
SHAPE00475,46.18081,11.23269,1213
SHAPE00475,46.180847,11.232553,1214
SHAPE00475,46.180946,11.232141,1215
SHAPE00475,46.18109,11.231977,1216
SHAPE00475,46.181145,11.231936,1217
SHAPE00475,46.181168,11.231899,1218
SHAPE00475,46.181175,11.231838,1219
SHAPE00475,46.181213,11.230983,1220
SHAPE00475,46.181225,11.230891,1221
SHAPE00475,46.181267,11.230743,1222
SHAPE00475,46.181396,11.230204,1223
SHAPE00475,46.181427,11.229987,1224
SHAPE00475,46.181484,11.229048,1225
SHAPE00475,46.181484,11.228905,1226
SHAPE00475,46.181465,11.228725,1227
SHAPE00475,46.18141,11.22851,1228
SHAPE00475,46.181393,11.228326,1229
SHAPE00475,46.181385,11.228262,1230
SHAPE00475,46.181393,11.228208,1231
SHAPE00475,46.1814,11.228161,1232
SHAPE00475,46.181423,11.228086,1233
SHAPE00475,46.18143,11.228004,1234
SHAPE00475,46.181416,11.227923,1235
SHAPE00475,46.181385,11.227858,1236
SHAPE00475,46.181343,11.227808,1237
SHAPE00475,46.181293,11.22778,1238
SHAPE00475,46.18124,11.227777,1239
SHAPE00475,46.181187,11.227797,1240
SHAPE00475,46.18114,11.22784,1241
SHAPE00475,46.181107,11.227901,1242
SHAPE00475,46.181087,11.227976,1243
SHAPE00475,46.181087,11.228054,1244
SHAPE00475,46.181023,11.228036,1245
SHAPE00475,46.18089,11.228068,1246
SHAPE00475,46.180626,11.228161,1247
SHAPE00475,46.18024,11.22832,1248
SHAPE00475,46.18024,11.22832,1249
SHAPE00475,46.180042,11.228402,1250
SHAPE00475,46.17991,11.228432,1251
SHAPE00475,46.17973,11.228423,1252
SHAPE00475,46.17955,11.228309,1253
SHAPE00475,46.17941,11.228152,1254
SHAPE00475,46.17928,11.227938,1255
SHAPE00475,46.178787,11.227071,1256
SHAPE00475,46.17839,11.226396,1257
SHAPE00475,46.178337,11.226302,1258
SHAPE00475,46.178165,11.225997,1259
SHAPE00475,46.178165,11.225997,1260
SHAPE00475,46.177746,11.225249,1261
SHAPE00475,46.177704,11.225171,1262
SHAPE00475,46.177654,11.225078,1263
SHAPE00475,46.177265,11.224409,1264
SHAPE00475,46.177223,11.224355,1265
SHAPE00475,46.17717,11.224271,1266
SHAPE00475,46.177124,11.224223,1267
SHAPE00475,46.17706,11.224149,1268
SHAPE00475,46.176956,11.224069,1269
SHAPE00475,46.17686,11.223987,1270
SHAPE00475,46.176785,11.223931,1271
SHAPE00475,46.17676,11.223914,1272
SHAPE00475,46.176403,11.223661,1273
SHAPE00475,46.175938,11.22338,1274
SHAPE00475,46.175526,11.2231,1275
SHAPE00475,46.1755,11.223087,1276
SHAPE00475,46.175404,11.22301,1277
SHAPE00475,46.175354,11.222942,1278
SHAPE00475,46.17532,11.222858,1279
SHAPE00475,46.1752,11.222483,1280
SHAPE00475,46.175156,11.222281,1281
SHAPE00475,46.1751,11.222045,1282
SHAPE00475,46.1751,11.222045,1283
SHAPE00475,46.175068,11.221916,1284
SHAPE00475,46.17492,11.221247,1285
SHAPE00475,46.174873,11.221039,1286
SHAPE00475,46.17478,11.220633,1287
SHAPE00475,46.17475,11.220481,1288
SHAPE00475,46.17469,11.2202,1289
SHAPE00475,46.174637,11.219963,1290
SHAPE00475,46.174526,11.219456,1291
SHAPE00475,46.174404,11.218901,1292
SHAPE00475,46.174385,11.218816,1293
SHAPE00475,46.17436,11.218694,1294
SHAPE00475,46.174328,11.218597,1295
SHAPE00475,46.174305,11.218464,1296
SHAPE00475,46.174294,11.218329,1297
SHAPE00475,46.17432,11.218174,1298
SHAPE00475,46.17441,11.217862,1299
SHAPE00475,46.174435,11.21779,1300
SHAPE00475,46.174454,11.21783,1301
SHAPE00475,46.174553,11.21751,1302
SHAPE00475,46.174618,11.217302,1303
SHAPE00475,46.17463,11.217299,1304
SHAPE00475,46.174583,11.217543,1305
SHAPE00475,46.174583,11.217543,1306
SHAPE00475,46.17463,11.217299,1307
SHAPE00475,46.174618,11.217302,1308
SHAPE00475,46.174553,11.21751,1309
SHAPE00475,46.174454,11.21783,1310
SHAPE00475,46.174435,11.21779,1311
SHAPE00475,46.174458,11.217723,1312
SHAPE00475,46.174496,11.217587,1313
SHAPE00475,46.17465,11.217181,1314
SHAPE00475,46.17476,11.216966,1315
SHAPE00475,46.175034,11.216491,1316
SHAPE00475,46.17526,11.216095,1317
SHAPE00475,46.175365,11.215874,1318
SHAPE00475,46.175453,11.21563,1319
SHAPE00475,46.175518,11.215386,1320
SHAPE00475,46.175568,11.214942,1321
SHAPE00475,46.175564,11.214781,1322
SHAPE00475,46.17555,11.214631,1323
SHAPE00475,46.175518,11.214494,1324
SHAPE00475,46.175465,11.214337,1325
SHAPE00475,46.175343,11.214124,1326
SHAPE00475,46.17508,11.213682,1327
SHAPE00475,46.175056,11.213645,1328
SHAPE00475,46.174942,11.213424,1329
SHAPE00475,46.17481,11.213185,1330
SHAPE00475,46.174747,11.213098,1331
SHAPE00475,46.17468,11.213032,1332
SHAPE00475,46.174595,11.212986,1333
SHAPE00475,46.174507,11.212976,1334
SHAPE00475,46.174416,11.212993,1335
SHAPE00475,46.174343,11.213027,1336
SHAPE00475,46.174263,11.213099,1337
SHAPE00475,46.17421,11.213181,1338
SHAPE00475,46.174038,11.213463,1339
SHAPE00475,46.173935,11.213658,1340
SHAPE00475,46.173798,11.213832,1341
SHAPE00475,46.173576,11.214053,1342
SHAPE00475,46.17343,11.214151,1343
SHAPE00475,46.17333,11.214212,1344
SHAPE00475,46.173244,11.214252,1345
SHAPE00475,46.173164,11.214272,1346
SHAPE00475,46.173077,11.214272,1347
SHAPE00475,46.172577,11.214118,1348
SHAPE00475,46.17245,11.214093,1349
SHAPE00475,46.172203,11.214088,1350
SHAPE00475,46.17213,11.214073,1351
SHAPE00475,46.17203,11.214026,1352
SHAPE00475,46.171593,11.213774,1353
SHAPE00475,46.171402,11.213656,1354
SHAPE00475,46.17126,11.213523,1355
SHAPE00475,46.171165,11.213373,1356
SHAPE00475,46.171024,11.213058,1357
SHAPE00475,46.170525,11.21191,1358
SHAPE00475,46.170242,11.211231,1359
SHAPE00475,46.170105,11.21095,1360
SHAPE00475,46.16995,11.21073,1361
SHAPE00475,46.169666,11.21041,1362
SHAPE00475,46.169334,11.210062,1363
SHAPE00475,46.169178,11.209899,1364
SHAPE00475,46.169178,11.209899,1365
SHAPE00475,46.168507,11.209199,1366
SHAPE00475,46.16778,11.208362,1367
SHAPE00475,46.16753,11.20807,1368
SHAPE00475,46.16736,11.207909,1369
SHAPE00475,46.16714,11.207743,1370
SHAPE00475,46.167065,11.207676,1371
SHAPE00475,46.16699,11.207582,1372
SHAPE00475,46.166473,11.206574,1373
SHAPE00475,46.166275,11.206178,1374
SHAPE00475,46.166096,11.205774,1375
SHAPE00475,46.166,11.2055,1376
SHAPE00475,46.16575,11.204762,1377
SHAPE00475,46.165684,11.20461,1378
SHAPE00475,46.16543,11.204171,1379
SHAPE00475,46.165028,11.203525,1380
SHAPE00475,46.165028,11.203525,1381
SHAPE00475,46.16451,11.202692,1382
SHAPE00475,46.164204,11.202189,1383
SHAPE00475,46.163998,11.201733,1384
SHAPE00475,46.16384,11.201412,1385
SHAPE00475,46.163677,11.201097,1386
SHAPE00475,46.16356,11.200944,1387
SHAPE00475,46.163223,11.200624,1388
SHAPE00475,46.162872,11.200237,1389
SHAPE00475,46.16277,11.200097,1390
SHAPE00475,46.161884,11.198511,1391
SHAPE00475,46.161823,11.198414,1392
SHAPE00475,46.161823,11.198414,1393
SHAPE00475,46.161625,11.198084,1394
SHAPE00475,46.161137,11.197444,1395
SHAPE00475,46.16076,11.196943,1396
SHAPE00475,46.160675,11.1968,1397
SHAPE00475,46.16061,11.196647,1398
SHAPE00475,46.16037,11.19593,1399
SHAPE00475,46.1603,11.195693,1400
SHAPE00475,46.160275,11.195534,1401
SHAPE00475,46.16027,11.19535,1402
SHAPE00475,46.160286,11.194949,1403
SHAPE00475,46.16029,11.194634,1404
SHAPE00475,46.160282,11.194491,1405
SHAPE00475,46.160233,11.194293,1406
SHAPE00475,46.16016,11.194148,1407
SHAPE00475,46.16004,11.193966,1408
SHAPE00475,46.15999,11.193916,1409
SHAPE00475,46.159737,11.193647,1410
SHAPE00475,46.15949,11.193416,1411
SHAPE00475,46.15927,11.193117,1412
SHAPE00475,46.159172,11.192914,1413
SHAPE00475,46.159084,11.192689,1414
SHAPE00475,46.159016,11.19247,1415
SHAPE00475,46.15896,11.19224,1416
SHAPE00475,46.15891,11.192,1417
SHAPE00475,46.15891,11.192,1418
SHAPE00475,46.158863,11.191769,1419
SHAPE00475,46.158848,11.191546,1420
SHAPE00475,46.15886,11.191328,1421
SHAPE00475,46.15888,11.191162,1422
SHAPE00475,46.158913,11.191034,1423
SHAPE00475,46.159332,11.190122,1424
SHAPE00475,46.159473,11.189863,1425
SHAPE00475,46.15961,11.189717,1426
SHAPE00475,46.159687,11.189638,1427
SHAPE00475,46.159824,11.189541,1428
SHAPE00475,46.159866,11.189512,1429
SHAPE00475,46.159992,11.189342,1430
SHAPE00475,46.16005,11.189221,1431
SHAPE00475,46.160095,11.189084,1432
SHAPE00475,46.160133,11.188912,1433
SHAPE00475,46.160152,11.188699,1434
SHAPE00475,46.160168,11.188424,1435
SHAPE00475,46.160175,11.18819,1436
SHAPE00475,46.160194,11.188077,1437
SHAPE00475,46.160213,11.187997,1438
SHAPE00475,46.160255,11.187892,1439
SHAPE00475,46.160255,11.187892,1440
SHAPE00475,46.16031,11.187756,1441
SHAPE00475,46.160404,11.187578,1442
SHAPE00475,46.160458,11.187487,1443
SHAPE00475,46.160564,11.187312,1444
SHAPE00475,46.160667,11.18712,1445
SHAPE00475,46.16073,11.187031,1446
SHAPE00475,46.160767,11.186972,1447
SHAPE00475,46.160816,11.186918,1448
SHAPE00475,46.160946,11.186737,1449
SHAPE00475,46.16121,11.186392,1450
SHAPE00475,46.161255,11.186304,1451
SHAPE00475,46.161278,11.1862,1452
SHAPE00475,46.161335,11.18574,1453
SHAPE00475,46.161415,11.185033,1454
SHAPE00475,46.161457,11.184837,1455
SHAPE00475,46.161522,11.184659,1456
SHAPE00475,46.161617,11.184491,1457
SHAPE00475,46.16173,11.184333,1458
SHAPE00475,46.16185,11.184212,1459
SHAPE00475,46.162006,11.184101,1460
SHAPE00475,46.162407,11.183917,1461
SHAPE00475,46.162838,11.183797,1462
SHAPE00475,46.162956,11.183746,1463
SHAPE00475,46.163204,11.183588,1464
SHAPE00475,46.163467,11.183406,1465
SHAPE00475,46.163548,11.183369,1466
SHAPE00475,46.16377,11.183311,1467
SHAPE00475,46.163982,11.183259,1468
SHAPE00475,46.164135,11.183179,1469
SHAPE00475,46.166035,11.18197,1470
SHAPE00475,46.16609,11.181913,1471
SHAPE00475,46.166157,11.181828,1472
SHAPE00475,46.166218,11.181733,1473
SHAPE00475,46.166286,11.181614,1474
SHAPE00475,46.16637,11.181453,1475
SHAPE00475,46.166637,11.180956,1476
SHAPE00475,46.166695,11.180842,1477
SHAPE00475,46.167233,11.179832,1478
SHAPE00475,46.167297,11.179691,1479
SHAPE00475,46.167336,11.179552,1480
SHAPE00475,46.167347,11.179435,1481
SHAPE00475,46.167343,11.179301,1482
SHAPE00475,46.167324,11.179161,1483
SHAPE00475,46.167297,11.179056,1484
SHAPE00475,46.16725,11.178945,1485
SHAPE00475,46.1672,11.178861,1486
SHAPE00475,46.167114,11.178781,1487
SHAPE00475,46.167007,11.178727,1488
SHAPE00475,46.166897,11.178711,1489
SHAPE00475,46.166782,11.178737,1490
SHAPE00475,46.16667,11.178799,1491
SHAPE00475,46.16617,11.179274,1492
SHAPE00475,46.16583,11.179531,1493
SHAPE00475,46.165657,11.179626,1494
SHAPE00475,46.165493,11.179698,1495
SHAPE00475,46.16533,11.179767,1496
SHAPE00475,46.164692,11.179921,1497
SHAPE00475,46.16375,11.180069,1498
SHAPE00475,46.163452,11.180075,1499
SHAPE00475,46.163147,11.180011,1500
SHAPE00475,46.162506,11.179814,1501
SHAPE00475,46.16168,11.179559,1502
SHAPE00475,46.16156,11.179482,1503
SHAPE00475,46.16144,11.17938,1504
SHAPE00475,46.161293,11.179231,1505
SHAPE00475,46.161163,11.179052,1506
SHAPE00475,46.161053,11.178872,1507
SHAPE00475,46.16092,11.178556,1508
SHAPE00475,46.160397,11.17734,1509
SHAPE00475,46.16014,11.17675,1510
SHAPE00475,46.16009,11.176605,1511
SHAPE00475,46.16007,11.176474,1512
SHAPE00475,46.16007,11.176304,1513
SHAPE00475,46.1601,11.17616,1514
SHAPE00475,46.160717,11.174396,1515
SHAPE00475,46.16075,11.174215,1516
SHAPE00475,46.16076,11.174032,1517
SHAPE00475,46.16072,11.173797,1518
SHAPE00475,46.160664,11.173613,1519
SHAPE00475,46.160545,11.173409,1520
SHAPE00475,46.160255,11.173079,1521
SHAPE00475,46.160164,11.172936,1522
SHAPE00475,46.160114,11.172805,1523
SHAPE00475,46.16007,11.172674,1524
SHAPE00475,46.160007,11.172394,1525
SHAPE00475,46.159985,11.172221,1526
SHAPE00475,46.15997,11.172084,1527
SHAPE00475,46.159817,11.171427,1528
SHAPE00475,46.159748,11.171165,1529
SHAPE00475,46.159653,11.170843,1530
SHAPE00475,46.159653,11.170843,1531
SHAPE00475,46.159565,11.170538,1532
SHAPE00475,46.159473,11.170283,1533
SHAPE00475,46.15938,11.170099,1534
SHAPE00475,46.1591,11.169546,1535
SHAPE00475,46.15902,11.169391,1536
SHAPE00475,46.158928,11.169205,1537
SHAPE00475,46.158726,11.168792,1538
SHAPE00475,46.158604,11.16847,1539
SHAPE00475,46.15855,11.168273,1540
SHAPE00475,46.158306,11.167274,1541
SHAPE00475,46.15771,11.165582,1542
SHAPE00475,46.157635,11.165107,1543
SHAPE00475,46.15731,11.163836,1544
SHAPE00475,46.15724,11.163638,1545
SHAPE00475,46.157074,11.163382,1546
SHAPE00475,46.156937,11.163132,1547
SHAPE00475,46.156853,11.162916,1548
SHAPE00475,46.156788,11.162668,1549
SHAPE00475,46.15673,11.162408,1550
SHAPE00475,46.156685,11.162333,1551
SHAPE00475,46.15656,11.162271,1552
SHAPE00475,46.15645,11.161979,1553
SHAPE00475,46.155987,11.160646,1554
SHAPE00475,46.155987,11.160646,1555
SHAPE00475,46.155888,11.160362,1556
SHAPE00475,46.15554,11.15937,1557
SHAPE00475,46.155434,11.15906,1558
SHAPE00475,46.15534,11.15872,1559
SHAPE00475,46.155308,11.15846,1560
SHAPE00475,46.155296,11.158182,1561
SHAPE00475,46.15534,11.157818,1562
SHAPE00475,46.155453,11.157263,1563
SHAPE00475,46.155464,11.157091,1564
SHAPE00475,46.155464,11.156937,1565
SHAPE00475,46.15545,11.156723,1566
SHAPE00475,46.155407,11.15652,1567
SHAPE00475,46.15534,11.156314,1568
SHAPE00475,46.155334,11.156302,1569
SHAPE00475,46.155334,11.156302,1570
SHAPE00475,46.15523,11.156083,1571
SHAPE00475,46.155052,11.155772,1572
SHAPE00475,46.154823,11.155381,1573
SHAPE00475,46.15475,11.155232,1574
SHAPE00475,46.1547,11.155072,1575
SHAPE00475,46.154644,11.154902,1576
SHAPE00475,46.15462,11.154681,1577
SHAPE00475,46.154617,11.154639,1578
SHAPE00475,46.15463,11.1545,1579
SHAPE00475,46.154667,11.154371,1580
SHAPE00475,46.154747,11.154256,1581
SHAPE00475,46.154846,11.154213,1582
SHAPE00475,46.155014,11.154178,1583
SHAPE00475,46.155148,11.154119,1584
SHAPE00475,46.15526,11.15405,1585
SHAPE00475,46.155476,11.153837,1586
SHAPE00475,46.155643,11.153659,1587
SHAPE00475,46.15577,11.153487,1588
SHAPE00475,46.155846,11.153324,1589
SHAPE00475,46.155983,11.153315,1590
SHAPE00475,46.156193,11.153264,1591
SHAPE00475,46.15633,11.15323,1592
SHAPE00475,46.156437,11.153202,1593
SHAPE00475,46.156662,11.153151,1594
SHAPE00475,46.15669,11.153144,1595
SHAPE00475,46.1567,11.153139,1596
SHAPE00475,46.156834,11.153084,1597
SHAPE00475,46.15697,11.152966,1598
SHAPE00475,46.157078,11.152807,1599
SHAPE00475,46.15709,11.15278,1600
SHAPE00475,46.15709,11.15278,1601
SHAPE00475,46.157158,11.152623,1602
SHAPE00475,46.157192,11.152493,1603
SHAPE00475,46.1572,11.152332,1604
SHAPE00475,46.157173,11.151649,1605
SHAPE00475,46.15723,11.151577,1606
SHAPE00475,46.15728,11.151513,1607
SHAPE00475,46.15802,11.151299,1608
SHAPE00475,46.158253,11.151337,1609
SHAPE00475,46.158695,11.151593,1610
SHAPE00475,46.158875,11.151699,1611
SHAPE00475,46.158905,11.151753,1612
SHAPE00475,46.15895,11.151916,1613
SHAPE00475,46.159027,11.151996,1614
SHAPE00475,46.1591,11.151992,1615
SHAPE00475,46.159195,11.151921,1616
SHAPE00475,46.15939,11.15204,1617
SHAPE00475,46.159454,11.152116,1618
SHAPE00475,46.15951,11.152229,1619
SHAPE00475,46.159676,11.152774,1620
SHAPE00475,46.159454,11.151393,1621
SHAPE00475,46.15938,11.151027,1622
SHAPE00475,46.15935,11.150886,1623
SHAPE00475,46.159286,11.150676,1624
SHAPE00475,46.159134,11.150391,1625
SHAPE00475,46.15852,11.149564,1626
SHAPE00475,46.158436,11.149434,1627
SHAPE00475,46.158386,11.149313,1628
SHAPE00475,46.158188,11.148732,1629
SHAPE00475,46.15817,11.1486,1630
SHAPE00475,46.158165,11.148438,1631
SHAPE00475,46.158226,11.147904,1632
SHAPE00475,46.158226,11.147778,1633
SHAPE00475,46.158203,11.147682,1634
SHAPE00475,46.158146,11.147526,1635
SHAPE00475,46.15806,11.147369,1636
SHAPE00475,46.15781,11.146947,1637
SHAPE00475,46.157578,11.146593,1638
SHAPE00475,46.157146,11.145979,1639
SHAPE00475,46.15703,11.145826,1640
SHAPE00475,46.15696,11.145757,1641
SHAPE00475,46.156494,11.145398,1642
SHAPE00475,46.156242,11.14518,1643
SHAPE00475,46.155743,11.144683,1644
SHAPE00475,46.155315,11.144249,1645
SHAPE00475,46.15526,11.144137,1646
SHAPE00475,46.15521,11.143989,1647
SHAPE00475,46.154713,11.141741,1648
SHAPE00475,46.154655,11.141525,1649
SHAPE00475,46.154583,11.141327,1650
SHAPE00475,46.154514,11.141189,1651
SHAPE00475,46.15445,11.141087,1652
SHAPE00475,46.15438,11.141011,1653
SHAPE00475,46.153732,11.140443,1654
SHAPE00475,46.15367,11.140354,1655
SHAPE00475,46.15363,11.140195,1656
SHAPE00475,46.15357,11.139767,1657
SHAPE00475,46.15356,11.139701,1658
SHAPE00475,46.153557,11.139489,1659
SHAPE00475,46.153576,11.139332,1660
SHAPE00475,46.153618,11.13917,1661
SHAPE00475,46.15385,11.138699,1662
SHAPE00475,46.154102,11.138231,1663
SHAPE00475,46.154133,11.138179,1664
SHAPE00475,46.15415,11.138153,1665
SHAPE00475,46.154163,11.138133,1666
SHAPE00475,46.15425,11.137986,1667
SHAPE00475,46.15436,11.137807,1668
SHAPE00475,46.154495,11.137546,1669
SHAPE00475,46.15452,11.137458,1670
SHAPE00475,46.15453,11.137369,1671
SHAPE00475,46.154526,11.137234,1672
SHAPE00475,46.154522,11.137208,1673
SHAPE00475,46.154522,11.137208,1674
SHAPE00475,46.1545,11.137058,1675
SHAPE00475,46.1544,11.136435,1676
SHAPE00475,46.154358,11.136159,1677
SHAPE00475,46.15428,11.135883,1678
SHAPE00475,46.154118,11.135555,1679
SHAPE00475,46.153362,11.134377,1680
SHAPE00475,46.152615,11.132743,1681
SHAPE00475,46.15254,11.132591,1682
SHAPE00475,46.15246,11.132455,1683
SHAPE00475,46.15195,11.131784,1684
SHAPE00475,46.151867,11.131634,1685
SHAPE00475,46.15154,11.130875,1686
SHAPE00475,46.151497,11.130721,1687
SHAPE00475,46.151466,11.130508,1688
SHAPE00475,46.15143,11.129979,1689
SHAPE00475,46.1514,11.129724,1690
SHAPE00475,46.151352,11.129483,1691
SHAPE00475,46.150764,11.127014,1692
SHAPE00475,46.150692,11.126669,1693
SHAPE00475,46.15053,11.12573,1694
SHAPE00475,46.15053,11.12573,1695
SHAPE00475,46.150414,11.125054,1696
SHAPE00475,46.15023,11.123983,1697
SHAPE00475,46.1502,11.12383,1698
SHAPE00475,46.150158,11.123697,1699
SHAPE00475,46.150097,11.123556,1700
SHAPE00475,46.149902,11.123188,1701
SHAPE00475,46.14969,11.122849,1702
SHAPE00475,46.149525,11.122557,1703
SHAPE00475,46.149456,11.122396,1704
SHAPE00475,46.14938,11.122168,1705
SHAPE00475,46.149105,11.121244,1706
SHAPE00475,46.14908,11.121146,1707
SHAPE00475,46.14888,11.120507,1708
SHAPE00475,46.14883,11.120378,1709
SHAPE00475,46.148743,11.120216,1710
SHAPE00475,46.14864,11.120077,1711
SHAPE00475,46.148544,11.119994,1712
SHAPE00475,46.14804,11.119698,1713
SHAPE00475,46.14787,11.119552,1714
SHAPE00475,46.14694,11.118585,1715
SHAPE00475,46.146828,11.118504,1716
SHAPE00475,46.146717,11.118449,1717
SHAPE00475,46.1455,11.118001,1718
SHAPE00475,46.145363,11.117981,1719
SHAPE00475,46.145256,11.11801,1720
SHAPE00475,46.145184,11.118078,1721
SHAPE00475,46.145123,11.118173,1722
SHAPE00475,46.14508,11.118296,1723
SHAPE00475,46.145077,11.118417,1724
SHAPE00475,46.145107,11.118518,1725
SHAPE00475,46.145157,11.118617,1726
SHAPE00475,46.14523,11.118673,1727
SHAPE00475,46.14533,11.118699,1728
SHAPE00475,46.145527,11.118669,1729
SHAPE00475,46.145588,11.118671,1730
SHAPE00475,46.145626,11.11873,1731
SHAPE00475,46.145634,11.118799,1732
SHAPE00475,46.14561,11.118849,1733
SHAPE00475,46.145573,11.118866,1734
SHAPE00475,46.145176,11.118945,1735
SHAPE00475,46.14508,11.11893,1736
SHAPE00475,46.14388,11.118511,1737
SHAPE00475,46.14388,11.118511,1738
SHAPE00475,46.142918,11.118196,1739
SHAPE00475,46.142586,11.117949,1740
SHAPE00475,46.142326,11.117753,1741
SHAPE00475,46.142235,11.117665,1742
SHAPE00475,46.14208,11.117317,1743
SHAPE00475,46.14195,11.117035,1744
SHAPE00475,46.14169,11.116552,1745
SHAPE00475,46.14168,11.116518,1746
SHAPE00475,46.141678,11.116429,1747
SHAPE00475,46.14169,11.116325,1748
SHAPE00475,46.141758,11.116065,1749
SHAPE00475,46.141853,11.115829,1750
SHAPE00475,46.14192,11.115744,1751
SHAPE00475,46.142258,11.115449,1752
SHAPE00475,46.14236,11.115385,1753
SHAPE00475,46.14249,11.115334,1754
SHAPE00475,46.142765,11.115265,1755
SHAPE00475,46.143044,11.115172,1756
SHAPE00475,46.143353,11.114992,1757
SHAPE00475,46.143433,11.114962,1758
SHAPE00475,46.14371,11.114926,1759
SHAPE00475,46.14378,11.114907,1760
SHAPE00475,46.14382,11.11485,1761
SHAPE00475,46.143845,11.114785,1762
SHAPE00475,46.143837,11.1147,1763
SHAPE00475,46.143803,11.114629,1764
SHAPE00475,46.143764,11.114589,1765
SHAPE00475,46.143715,11.114584,1766
SHAPE00475,46.143642,11.114614,1767
SHAPE00475,46.143486,11.114737,1768
SHAPE00475,46.143356,11.11479,1769
SHAPE00475,46.143005,11.114914,1770
SHAPE00475,46.142735,11.114937,1771
SHAPE00475,46.142227,11.114946,1772
SHAPE00475,46.14183,11.114945,1773
SHAPE00475,46.14134,11.115142,1774
SHAPE00475,46.141033,11.115276,1775
SHAPE00475,46.140762,11.115465,1776
SHAPE00475,46.1407,11.115494,1777
SHAPE00475,46.140625,11.115494,1778
SHAPE00475,46.140594,11.115469,1779
SHAPE00475,46.140564,11.115428,1780
SHAPE00475,46.14054,11.115329,1781
SHAPE00475,46.140556,11.115221,1782
SHAPE00475,46.140594,11.115168,1783
SHAPE00475,46.14064,11.115141,1784
SHAPE00475,46.14078,11.115138,1785
SHAPE00475,46.14099,11.115096,1786
SHAPE00475,46.14144,11.114854,1787
SHAPE00475,46.1416,11.114739,1788
SHAPE00475,46.14187,11.114544,1789
SHAPE00475,46.14195,11.114451,1790
SHAPE00475,46.14195,11.114451,1791
SHAPE00475,46.14198,11.114417,1792
SHAPE00475,46.142906,11.112992,1793
SHAPE00475,46.143097,11.112844,1794
SHAPE00475,46.14329,11.112759,1795
SHAPE00475,46.143456,11.112716,1796
SHAPE00475,46.143585,11.112682,1797
SHAPE00475,46.143627,11.112672,1798
SHAPE00475,46.14379,11.112628,1799
SHAPE00475,46.143883,11.112606,1800
SHAPE00475,46.14392,11.112596,1801
SHAPE00475,46.14392,11.112596,1802
SHAPE00475,46.14422,11.112513,1803
SHAPE00475,46.144276,11.112497,1804
SHAPE00475,46.144497,11.112435,1805
SHAPE00475,46.14472,11.11232,1806
SHAPE00475,46.14483,11.112207,1807
SHAPE00475,46.145,11.111928,1808
SHAPE00475,46.145123,11.111653,1809
SHAPE00475,46.145477,11.110877,1810
SHAPE00475,46.14551,11.110735,1811
SHAPE00475,46.145515,11.110604,1812
SHAPE00475,46.14551,11.110475,1813
SHAPE00475,46.145485,11.110345,1814
SHAPE00475,46.145447,11.110239,1815
SHAPE00475,46.14536,11.110096,1816
SHAPE00475,46.145206,11.109963,1817
SHAPE00475,46.14496,11.109797,1818
SHAPE00475,46.144478,11.109472,1819
SHAPE00475,46.14423,11.109321,1820
SHAPE00475,46.143997,11.109091,1821
SHAPE00475,46.14385,11.10893,1822
SHAPE00475,46.14371,11.108719,1823
SHAPE00475,46.143612,11.108509,1824
SHAPE00475,46.1436,11.108468,1825
SHAPE00475,46.14354,11.108292,1826
SHAPE00475,46.14346,11.107885,1827
SHAPE00475,46.143433,11.107656,1828
SHAPE00475,46.143406,11.107471,1829
SHAPE00475,46.143375,11.107271,1830
SHAPE00475,46.143364,11.107212,1831
SHAPE00475,46.143116,11.105732,1832
SHAPE00475,46.143044,11.105475,1833
SHAPE00475,46.142925,11.105242,1834
SHAPE00475,46.142765,11.105051,1835
SHAPE00475,46.142746,11.105031,1836
SHAPE00475,46.142746,11.105031,1837
SHAPE00475,46.142654,11.104939,1838
SHAPE00475,46.14263,11.104918,1839
SHAPE00475,46.142376,11.104678,1840
SHAPE00475,46.14231,11.104561,1841
SHAPE00475,46.14229,11.10452,1842
SHAPE00475,46.14223,11.104426,1843
SHAPE00475,46.142227,11.104384,1844
SHAPE00475,46.142212,11.10434,1845
SHAPE00475,46.1422,11.1043,1846
SHAPE00475,46.14217,11.104279,1847
SHAPE00475,46.142143,11.10427,1848
SHAPE00475,46.142113,11.104271,1849
SHAPE00475,46.142082,11.104284,1850
SHAPE00475,46.14206,11.104304,1851
SHAPE00475,46.142036,11.104328,1852
SHAPE00475,46.142006,11.104366,1853
SHAPE00475,46.141968,11.104403,1854
SHAPE00475,46.14195,11.104422,1855
SHAPE00475,46.14192,11.10444,1856
SHAPE00475,46.14189,11.104452,1857
SHAPE00475,46.141853,11.104466,1858
SHAPE00475,46.14182,11.104478,1859
SHAPE00475,46.14179,11.104499,1860
SHAPE00475,46.141766,11.104531,1861
SHAPE00475,46.141754,11.104567,1862
SHAPE00475,46.141754,11.104598,1863
SHAPE00475,46.141758,11.104658,1864
SHAPE00475,46.14177,11.104697,1865
SHAPE00475,46.141785,11.104731,1866
SHAPE00475,46.141804,11.10476,1867
SHAPE00475,46.14181,11.104856,1868
SHAPE00475,46.14181,11.104939,1869
SHAPE00475,46.1418,11.10507,1870
SHAPE00475,46.141575,11.105628,1871
SHAPE00475,46.14136,11.106147,1872
SHAPE00475,46.14125,11.106438,1873
SHAPE00475,46.141064,11.106894,1874
SHAPE00475,46.141026,11.106977,1875
SHAPE00475,46.140987,11.107063,1876
SHAPE00475,46.140953,11.10714,1877
SHAPE00475,46.140884,11.107278,1878
SHAPE00475,46.140812,11.107411,1879
SHAPE00475,46.1407,11.107591,1880
SHAPE00475,46.140575,11.107749,1881
SHAPE00475,46.140312,11.108015,1882
SHAPE00475,46.139973,11.108248,1883
SHAPE00475,46.13982,11.108335,1884
SHAPE00475,46.1396,11.108462,1885
SHAPE00475,46.139248,11.108622,1886
SHAPE00475,46.138905,11.108781,1887
SHAPE00475,46.138786,11.108837,1888
SHAPE00475,46.138702,11.108876,1889
SHAPE00475,46.138348,11.109036,1890
SHAPE00475,46.1383,11.109058,1891
SHAPE00475,46.138256,11.109079,1892
SHAPE00475,46.138123,11.109044,1893
SHAPE00475,46.138042,11.108987,1894
SHAPE00475,46.138016,11.108955,1895
SHAPE00475,46.137985,11.108937,1896
SHAPE00475,46.13795,11.108934,1897
SHAPE00475,46.137917,11.108948,1898
SHAPE00475,46.13789,11.108975,1899
SHAPE00475,46.13787,11.109015,1900
SHAPE00475,46.137863,11.109057,1901
SHAPE00475,46.13786,11.109101,1902
SHAPE00475,46.13787,11.109141,1903
SHAPE00475,46.13781,11.10923,1904
SHAPE00475,46.137737,11.109324,1905
SHAPE00475,46.137634,11.109385,1906
SHAPE00475,46.13708,11.10966,1907
SHAPE00475,46.13708,11.10966,1908
SHAPE00475,46.13693,11.109735,1909
SHAPE00475,46.13599,11.110202,1910
SHAPE00475,46.135914,11.110237,1911
SHAPE00475,46.135853,11.110266,1912
SHAPE00475,46.134876,11.11075,1913
SHAPE00475,46.134823,11.110775,1914
SHAPE00475,46.134792,11.110787,1915
SHAPE00475,46.13434,11.110912,1916
SHAPE00475,46.134247,11.110938,1917
SHAPE00475,46.13416,11.110944,1918
SHAPE00475,46.134,11.110954,1919
SHAPE00475,46.133717,11.110973,1920
SHAPE00475,46.13305,11.110945,1921
SHAPE00475,46.132824,11.110935,1922
SHAPE00475,46.132248,11.110717,1923
SHAPE00475,46.131355,11.110378,1924
SHAPE00475,46.130882,11.110199,1925
SHAPE00475,46.128967,11.109471,1926
SHAPE00475,46.126717,11.108059,1927
SHAPE00475,46.126045,11.107722,1928
SHAPE00475,46.125954,11.107683,1929
SHAPE00475,46.125954,11.107683,1930
SHAPE00475,46.125763,11.107602,1931
SHAPE00475,46.12566,11.107566,1932
SHAPE00475,46.12267,11.106641,1933
SHAPE00475,46.1211,11.106124,1934
SHAPE00475,46.120354,11.105941,1935
SHAPE00475,46.120354,11.105941,1936
SHAPE00475,46.120304,11.105928,1937
SHAPE00475,46.119946,11.105902,1938
SHAPE00475,46.119568,11.105924,1939
SHAPE00475,46.11913,11.105963,1940
SHAPE00475,46.1187,11.10601,1941
SHAPE00475,46.11857,11.106024,1942
SHAPE00475,46.118458,11.10604,1943
SHAPE00475,46.118202,11.106066,1944
SHAPE00475,46.116627,11.106248,1945
SHAPE00475,46.116524,11.106257,1946
SHAPE00475,46.116447,11.106265,1947
SHAPE00475,46.116314,11.106278,1948
SHAPE00475,46.116264,11.106282,1949
SHAPE00475,46.115597,11.106347,1950
SHAPE00475,46.114822,11.106446,1951
SHAPE00475,46.11454,11.10654,1952
SHAPE00475,46.114468,11.106534,1953
SHAPE00475,46.11438,11.10651,1954
SHAPE00475,46.114326,11.106434,1955
SHAPE00475,46.11425,11.106366,1956
SHAPE00475,46.11419,11.106342,1957
SHAPE00475,46.114124,11.106334,1958
SHAPE00475,46.11404,11.106338,1959
SHAPE00475,46.11396,11.106353,1960
SHAPE00475,46.11389,11.106372,1961
SHAPE00475,46.113827,11.106409,1962
SHAPE00475,46.113773,11.106477,1963
SHAPE00475,46.113724,11.106563,1964
SHAPE00475,46.1137,11.106633,1965
SHAPE00475,46.11369,11.106708,1966
SHAPE00475,46.113644,11.106773,1967
SHAPE00475,46.113583,11.106839,1968
SHAPE00475,46.113117,11.107004,1969
SHAPE00475,46.112526,11.107201,1970
SHAPE00475,46.112125,11.10734,1971
SHAPE00475,46.111725,11.10748,1972
SHAPE00475,46.110424,11.107915,1973
SHAPE00475,46.108387,11.108619,1974
SHAPE00475,46.108387,11.108619,1975
SHAPE00475,46.105457,11.109632,1976
SHAPE00475,46.105343,11.109639,1977
SHAPE00475,46.10527,11.10961,1978
SHAPE00475,46.105213,11.109562,1979
SHAPE00475,46.105186,11.109464,1980
SHAPE00475,46.105194,11.109248,1981
SHAPE00475,46.105083,11.109473,1982
SHAPE00475,46.104984,11.109636,1983
SHAPE00475,46.104813,11.109787,1984
SHAPE00475,46.104618,11.10992,1985
SHAPE00475,46.104427,11.109978,1986
SHAPE00475,46.104156,11.110071,1987
SHAPE00475,46.10321,11.110394,1988
SHAPE00475,46.10315,11.110417,1989
SHAPE00475,46.103065,11.110449,1990
SHAPE00475,46.10268,11.110578,1991
SHAPE00475,46.10268,11.110578,1992
SHAPE00475,46.102295,11.110707,1993
SHAPE00475,46.101624,11.110929,1994
SHAPE00475,46.10103,11.111122,1995
SHAPE00475,46.100807,11.111197,1996
SHAPE00475,46.100723,11.111226,1997
SHAPE00475,46.100086,11.111444,1998
SHAPE00475,46.099426,11.11167,1999
SHAPE00475,46.099365,11.111691,2000
SHAPE00475,46.098648,11.111935,2001
SHAPE00475,46.098576,11.111955,2002
SHAPE00475,46.098347,11.112037,2003
SHAPE00475,46.098152,11.112102,2004
SHAPE00475,46.09769,11.112184,2005
SHAPE00475,46.09755,11.112174,2006
SHAPE00475,46.097385,11.112114,2007
SHAPE00475,46.097244,11.112003,2008
SHAPE00475,46.097122,11.111895,2009
SHAPE00475,46.09694,11.111722,2010
SHAPE00475,46.096745,11.111482,2011
SHAPE00475,46.0965,11.111318,2012
SHAPE00475,46.09625,11.111251,2013
SHAPE00475,46.09599,11.111256,2014
SHAPE00475,46.095795,11.111313,2015
SHAPE00475,46.095715,11.111514,2016
SHAPE00475,46.09562,11.111588,2017
SHAPE00475,46.095493,11.111775,2018
SHAPE00475,46.095432,11.111888,2019
SHAPE00475,46.095325,11.112167,2020
SHAPE00475,46.095222,11.112622,2021
SHAPE00475,46.095123,11.112966,2022
SHAPE00475,46.094917,11.113306,2023
SHAPE00475,46.0947,11.113475,2024
SHAPE00475,46.094402,11.113715,2025
SHAPE00475,46.094387,11.113724,2026
SHAPE00475,46.09374,11.114085,2027
SHAPE00475,46.09306,11.114463,2028
SHAPE00475,46.09301,11.114488,2029
SHAPE00475,46.09295,11.114509,2030
SHAPE00475,46.092922,11.114492,2031
SHAPE00475,46.092896,11.114484,2032
SHAPE00475,46.092846,11.11447,2033
SHAPE00475,46.092773,11.114492,2034
SHAPE00475,46.09272,11.114517,2035
SHAPE00475,46.092674,11.114537,2036
SHAPE00475,46.092648,11.114549,2037
SHAPE00475,46.092587,11.114592,2038
SHAPE00475,46.092514,11.114664,2039
SHAPE00475,46.092464,11.114757,2040
SHAPE00475,46.092438,11.114828,2041
SHAPE00475,46.092365,11.114885,2042
SHAPE00475,46.09223,11.114962,2043
SHAPE00475,46.091927,11.115133,2044
SHAPE00475,46.091877,11.115163,2045
SHAPE00475,46.091816,11.115198,2046
SHAPE00475,46.09145,11.11541,2047
SHAPE00475,46.09145,11.11541,2048
SHAPE00475,46.091236,11.115533,2049
SHAPE00475,46.091057,11.115637,2050
SHAPE00475,46.090607,11.115906,2051
SHAPE00475,46.089905,11.116313,2052
SHAPE00475,46.089825,11.11636,2053
SHAPE00475,46.088703,11.11701,2054
SHAPE00475,46.0883,11.117244,2055
SHAPE00475,46.08821,11.117289,2056
SHAPE00475,46.08802,11.117397,2057
SHAPE00475,46.087135,11.117899,2058
SHAPE00475,46.086246,11.118404,2059
SHAPE00475,46.086014,11.118535,2060
SHAPE00475,46.085903,11.118563,2061
SHAPE00475,46.085823,11.118551,2062
SHAPE00475,46.08569,11.118513,2063
SHAPE00475,46.085617,11.118469,2064
SHAPE00475,46.08556,11.118459,2065
SHAPE00475,46.0855,11.118467,2066
SHAPE00475,46.085445,11.118496,2067
SHAPE00475,46.085396,11.118544,2068
SHAPE00475,46.085354,11.118606,2069
SHAPE00475,46.08533,11.118658,2070
SHAPE00475,46.085316,11.118715,2071
SHAPE00475,46.085278,11.118832,2072
SHAPE00475,46.085224,11.118931,2073
SHAPE00475,46.085155,11.119031,2074
SHAPE00475,46.085056,11.119098,2075
SHAPE00475,46.08502,11.119121,2076
SHAPE00475,46.084946,11.119163,2077
SHAPE00475,46.084507,11.119416,2078
SHAPE00475,46.084343,11.119511,2079
SHAPE00475,46.084324,11.119521,2080
SHAPE00475,46.084084,11.11966,2081
SHAPE00475,46.084026,11.119695,2082
SHAPE00475,46.084026,11.119695,2083
SHAPE00475,46.08401,11.119703,2084
SHAPE00475,46.08393,11.119751,2085
SHAPE00475,46.083603,11.120057,2086
SHAPE00475,46.083454,11.120136,2087
SHAPE00475,46.08342,11.120158,2088
SHAPE00475,46.083153,11.120309,2089
SHAPE00475,46.083107,11.120335,2090
SHAPE00475,46.08302,11.120384,2091
SHAPE00475,46.082905,11.120446,2092
SHAPE00475,46.082844,11.120481,2093
SHAPE00475,46.082493,11.120674,2094
SHAPE00475,46.082428,11.120715,2095
SHAPE00475,46.08162,11.12117,2096
SHAPE00475,46.081554,11.121204,2097
SHAPE00475,46.08106,11.121489,2098
SHAPE00475,46.080845,11.12161,2099
SHAPE00475,46.080444,11.121839,2100
SHAPE00475,46.080265,11.121942,2101
SHAPE00475,46.08016,11.122001,2102
SHAPE00475,46.080116,11.122025,2103
SHAPE00475,46.079838,11.122181,2104
SHAPE00475,46.079746,11.122234,2105
SHAPE00475,46.079403,11.122412,2106
SHAPE00475,46.079197,11.122529,2107
SHAPE00475,46.07917,11.122545,2108
SHAPE00475,46.07877,11.122774,2109
SHAPE00475,46.078613,11.122864,2110
SHAPE00475,46.078533,11.122909,2111
SHAPE00475,46.078423,11.122972,2112
SHAPE00475,46.078102,11.12315,2113
SHAPE00475,46.07764,11.123407,2114
SHAPE00475,46.077263,11.123611,2115
SHAPE00475,46.077217,11.123587,2116
SHAPE00475,46.077114,11.123534,2117
SHAPE00475,46.07708,11.123509,2118
SHAPE00475,46.07683,11.123345,2119
SHAPE00475,46.0765,11.123117,2120
SHAPE00475,46.076447,11.123086,2121
SHAPE00475,46.076145,11.122907,2122
SHAPE00475,46.076023,11.122827,2123
SHAPE00475,46.075813,11.122672,2124
SHAPE00475,46.07578,11.122644,2125
SHAPE00475,46.075745,11.12262,2126
SHAPE00475,46.075577,11.122502,2127
SHAPE00475,46.075554,11.122487,2128
SHAPE00475,46.075436,11.122408,2129
SHAPE00475,46.075436,11.122408,2130
SHAPE00475,46.075127,11.122206,2131
SHAPE00475,46.075092,11.122183,2132
SHAPE00475,46.075066,11.122166,2133
SHAPE00475,46.0748,11.121985,2134
SHAPE00475,46.074673,11.121905,2135
SHAPE00475,46.074604,11.121856,2136
SHAPE00475,46.07395,11.12143,2137
SHAPE00475,46.073627,11.121198,2138
SHAPE00475,46.073563,11.121148,2139
SHAPE00475,46.073547,11.121132,2140
SHAPE00475,46.073524,11.121099,2141
SHAPE00475,46.073513,11.121058,2142
SHAPE00475,46.0735,11.12097,2143
SHAPE00475,46.073498,11.120897,2144
SHAPE00475,46.073494,11.120835,2145
SHAPE00475,46.073475,11.12076,2146
SHAPE00475,46.073444,11.120714,2147
SHAPE00475,46.073395,11.120672,2148
SHAPE00475,46.072792,11.120269,2149
SHAPE00475,46.07276,11.120244,2150
SHAPE00475,46.07269,11.120191,2151
SHAPE00475,46.072582,11.120125,2152
SHAPE00475,46.072582,11.120125,2153
SHAPE00475,46.072475,11.120068,2154
SHAPE00475,46.07237,11.120052,2155
SHAPE00475,46.072235,11.120033,2156
SHAPE00475,46.07195,11.119844,2157
SHAPE00475,46.071877,11.119789,2158
SHAPE00475,46.071507,11.119497,2159
SHAPE00475,46.071457,11.119494,2160
SHAPE00475,46.07112,11.119544,2161
SHAPE00475,46.07101,11.119562,2162
SHAPE00475,46.07065,11.119629,2163
SHAPE00475,46.070553,11.119548,2164
SHAPE00475,46.070503,11.119469,2165
SHAPE00475,46.070457,11.119332,2166
SHAPE00475,46.070248,11.118614,2167
SHAPE00476,45.97115,10.944473,1
SHAPE00476,45.97117,10.944527,2
SHAPE00476,45.971172,10.944537,3
SHAPE00476,45.971176,10.944552,4
SHAPE00476,45.971214,10.944661,5
SHAPE00476,45.97126,10.944828,6
SHAPE00476,45.97127,10.944884,7
SHAPE00476,45.97128,10.944954,8
SHAPE00476,45.97128,10.945032,9
SHAPE00476,45.97127,10.945104,10
SHAPE00476,45.971264,10.945146,11
SHAPE00476,45.971256,10.945182,12
SHAPE00476,45.97124,10.945232,13
SHAPE00476,45.971226,10.945275,14
SHAPE00476,45.971203,10.945317,15
SHAPE00476,45.971153,10.945396,16
SHAPE00476,45.971096,10.945479,17
SHAPE00476,45.97109,10.945489,18
SHAPE00476,45.97095,10.94565,19
SHAPE00476,45.97085,10.945765,20
SHAPE00476,45.97075,10.945884,21
SHAPE00476,45.970577,10.94605,22
SHAPE00476,45.970547,10.946077,23
SHAPE00476,45.97037,10.946236,24
SHAPE00476,45.97029,10.946296,25
SHAPE00476,45.970192,10.946378,26
SHAPE00476,45.970173,10.946393,27
SHAPE00476,45.97015,10.946412,28
SHAPE00476,45.97011,10.946454,29
SHAPE00476,45.97005,10.946533,30
SHAPE00476,45.96998,10.946636,31
SHAPE00476,45.969917,10.946753,32
SHAPE00476,45.969715,10.947262,33
SHAPE00476,45.969616,10.947514,34
SHAPE00476,45.96958,10.947598,35
SHAPE00476,45.969578,10.94761,36
SHAPE00476,45.969578,10.94761,37
SHAPE00476,45.9695,10.947806,38
SHAPE00476,45.969387,10.948092,39
SHAPE00476,45.969307,10.948261,40
SHAPE00476,45.96927,10.948318,41
SHAPE00476,45.96925,10.948342,42
SHAPE00476,45.96923,10.948364,43
SHAPE00476,45.969177,10.948414,44
SHAPE00476,45.969128,10.948453,45
SHAPE00476,45.969067,10.948484,46
SHAPE00476,45.969013,10.948505,47
SHAPE00476,45.968826,10.948549,48
SHAPE00476,45.96879,10.948555,49
SHAPE00476,45.968716,10.948566,50
SHAPE00476,45.96862,10.948585,51
SHAPE00476,45.968525,10.948614,52
SHAPE00476,45.96844,10.948651,53
SHAPE00476,45.96837,10.948694,54
SHAPE00476,45.968296,10.948747,55
SHAPE00476,45.968224,10.948824,56
SHAPE00476,45.96816,10.948901,57
SHAPE00476,45.968094,10.949015,58
SHAPE00476,45.968037,10.949137,59
SHAPE00476,45.96798,10.949295,60
SHAPE00476,45.967964,10.949395,61
SHAPE00476,45.96795,10.949527,62
SHAPE00476,45.96794,10.949642,63
SHAPE00476,45.96795,10.94981,64
SHAPE00476,45.967976,10.950028,65
SHAPE00476,45.968006,10.95023,66
SHAPE00476,45.968018,10.950314,67
SHAPE00476,45.96803,10.95049,68
SHAPE00476,45.968033,10.950645,69
SHAPE00476,45.96802,10.950812,70
SHAPE00476,45.968,10.950967,71
SHAPE00476,45.967964,10.951109,72
SHAPE00476,45.967907,10.951268,73
SHAPE00476,45.96783,10.951422,74
SHAPE00476,45.96775,10.951535,75
SHAPE00476,45.967667,10.951634,76
SHAPE00476,45.967415,10.951835,77
SHAPE00476,45.966976,10.952168,78
SHAPE00476,45.966873,10.952279,79
SHAPE00476,45.966774,10.952421,80
SHAPE00476,45.96671,10.952539,81
SHAPE00476,45.966656,10.952668,82
SHAPE00476,45.966614,10.95279,83
SHAPE00476,45.966583,10.952913,84
SHAPE00476,45.96656,10.953068,85
SHAPE00476,45.966553,10.95322,86
SHAPE00476,45.966553,10.953318,87
SHAPE00476,45.966557,10.953418,88
SHAPE00476,45.966568,10.953514,89
SHAPE00476,45.966583,10.953607,90
SHAPE00476,45.9667,10.954295,91
SHAPE00476,45.966793,10.954823,92
SHAPE00476,45.966824,10.95508,93
SHAPE00476,45.966827,10.955174,94
SHAPE00476,45.96683,10.955271,95
SHAPE00476,45.96682,10.955531,96
SHAPE00476,45.9668,10.955812,97
SHAPE00476,45.96668,10.957137,98
SHAPE00476,45.966614,10.957881,99
SHAPE00476,45.966484,10.959431,100
SHAPE00476,45.966404,10.959813,101
SHAPE00476,45.966213,10.960567,102
SHAPE00476,45.966087,10.961047,103
SHAPE00476,45.96606,10.961196,104
SHAPE00476,45.966026,10.961389,105
SHAPE00476,45.966003,10.961575,106
SHAPE00476,45.965973,10.961954,107
SHAPE00476,45.96595,10.962346,108
SHAPE00476,45.965908,10.962318,109
SHAPE00476,45.96585,10.96228,110
SHAPE00476,45.96585,10.96228,111
SHAPE00476,45.965908,10.962318,112
SHAPE00476,45.96595,10.962346,113
SHAPE00476,45.965923,10.962827,114
SHAPE00476,45.965916,10.962983,115
SHAPE00476,45.96589,10.963308,116
SHAPE00476,45.96588,10.963428,117
SHAPE00476,45.96589,10.963558,118
SHAPE00476,45.965904,10.963835,119
SHAPE00476,45.965916,10.963934,120
SHAPE00476,45.965942,10.964093,121
SHAPE00476,45.965977,10.964234,122
SHAPE00476,45.966038,10.964446,123
SHAPE00476,45.966114,10.964628,124
SHAPE00476,45.966293,10.964949,125
SHAPE00476,45.966446,10.965155,126
SHAPE00476,45.966866,10.965528,127
SHAPE00476,45.96716,10.965792,128
SHAPE00476,45.96819,10.966732,129
SHAPE00476,45.968323,10.966887,130
SHAPE00476,45.968426,10.967035,131
SHAPE00476,45.968567,10.967252,132
SHAPE00476,45.9687,10.967475,133
SHAPE00476,45.968826,10.967715,134
SHAPE00476,45.969307,10.96858,135
SHAPE00476,45.969307,10.96858,136
SHAPE00476,45.969704,10.96929,137
SHAPE00476,45.97048,10.970844,138
SHAPE00476,45.97146,10.972451,139
SHAPE00476,45.971638,10.972743,140
SHAPE00476,45.972187,10.973641,141
SHAPE00476,45.972378,10.973895,142
SHAPE00476,45.972565,10.974077,143
SHAPE00476,45.972565,10.974077,144
SHAPE00476,45.97258,10.974092,145
SHAPE00476,45.97279,10.974234,146
SHAPE00476,45.973034,10.974363,147
SHAPE00476,45.974617,10.974854,148
SHAPE00476,45.97523,10.975012,149
SHAPE00476,45.97523,10.975012,150
SHAPE00476,45.97532,10.975036,151
SHAPE00476,45.97609,10.975207,152
SHAPE00476,45.97642,10.975331,153
SHAPE00476,45.97664,10.975459,154
SHAPE00476,45.976833,10.97561,155
SHAPE00476,45.977036,10.975777,156
SHAPE00476,45.977093,10.975822,157
SHAPE00476,45.977226,10.975945,158
SHAPE00476,45.977997,10.976817,159
SHAPE00476,45.978107,10.976931,160
SHAPE00476,45.978077,10.977138,161
SHAPE00476,45.978073,10.977371,162
SHAPE00476,45.978058,10.977663,163
SHAPE00476,45.978058,10.977663,164
SHAPE00476,45.97809,10.977972,165
SHAPE00476,45.97817,10.978441,166
SHAPE00476,45.978184,10.978503,167
SHAPE00476,45.978306,10.979079,168
SHAPE00476,45.978363,10.979354,169
SHAPE00476,45.978466,10.979829,170
SHAPE00476,45.97856,10.980203,171
SHAPE00476,45.97867,10.980479,172
SHAPE00476,45.9787,10.980568,173
SHAPE00476,45.978867,10.980924,174
SHAPE00476,45.97888,10.981024,175
SHAPE00476,45.9789,10.981109,176
SHAPE00476,45.978985,10.981202,177
SHAPE00476,45.978985,10.981202,178
SHAPE00476,45.9789,10.981109,179
SHAPE00476,45.97888,10.981024,180
SHAPE00476,45.978867,10.980924,181
SHAPE00476,45.9787,10.980568,182
SHAPE00476,45.97867,10.980479,183
SHAPE00476,45.97856,10.980203,184
SHAPE00476,45.978466,10.979829,185
SHAPE00476,45.978363,10.979354,186
SHAPE00476,45.978306,10.979079,187
SHAPE00476,45.978184,10.978503,188
SHAPE00476,45.97817,10.978441,189
SHAPE00476,45.97809,10.977972,190
SHAPE00476,45.97806,10.977711,191
SHAPE00476,45.97806,10.977711,192
SHAPE00476,45.978058,10.977663,193
SHAPE00476,45.978073,10.977371,194
SHAPE00476,45.97815,10.977166,195
SHAPE00476,45.978237,10.977062,196
SHAPE00476,45.97874,10.97758,197
SHAPE00476,45.979057,10.977797,198
SHAPE00476,45.97935,10.977911,199
SHAPE00476,45.979633,10.977971,200
SHAPE00476,45.98151,10.977964,201
SHAPE00476,45.98151,10.977964,202
SHAPE00476,45.981564,10.977964,203
SHAPE00476,45.98414,10.977907,204
SHAPE00476,45.98414,10.977907,205
SHAPE00476,45.98506,10.977887,206
SHAPE00476,45.985172,10.977884,207
SHAPE00476,45.985363,10.977165,208
SHAPE00476,45.985455,10.976825,209
SHAPE00476,45.985725,10.975924,210
SHAPE00476,45.985836,10.975925,211
SHAPE00476,45.985836,10.975925,212
SHAPE00476,45.985725,10.975924,213
SHAPE00476,45.985455,10.976825,214
SHAPE00476,45.985363,10.977165,215
SHAPE00476,45.985172,10.977884,216
SHAPE00476,45.986237,10.977862,217
SHAPE00476,45.98663,10.977835,218
SHAPE00476,45.986935,10.97772,219
SHAPE00476,45.990116,10.976215,220
SHAPE00476,45.990753,10.976027,221
SHAPE00476,45.99158,10.975834,222
SHAPE00476,45.99254,10.975583,223
SHAPE00476,45.9927,10.975541,224
SHAPE00476,45.992798,10.975538,225
SHAPE00476,45.992867,10.975483,226
SHAPE00476,45.993042,10.975349,227
SHAPE00476,45.993187,10.975242,228
SHAPE00476,45.99337,10.975046,229
SHAPE00476,45.993446,10.974954,230
SHAPE00476,45.993565,10.974874,231
SHAPE00476,45.993595,10.974668,232
SHAPE00476,45.993813,10.974118,233
SHAPE00476,45.99392,10.973932,234
SHAPE00476,45.99393,10.973816,235
SHAPE00476,45.993916,10.973701,236
SHAPE00476,45.993866,10.973555,237
SHAPE00476,45.993862,10.973346,238
SHAPE00476,45.993862,10.973346,239
SHAPE00476,45.993866,10.973555,240
SHAPE00476,45.993916,10.973701,241
SHAPE00476,45.99393,10.973816,242
SHAPE00476,45.99392,10.973932,243
SHAPE00476,45.993813,10.974118,244
SHAPE00476,45.993595,10.974668,245
SHAPE00476,45.993565,10.974874,246
SHAPE00476,45.993538,10.975116,247
SHAPE00476,45.99353,10.975347,248
SHAPE00476,45.993526,10.975474,249
SHAPE00476,45.993507,10.975665,250
SHAPE00476,45.99355,10.97569,251
SHAPE00476,45.993633,10.975721,252
SHAPE00476,45.996197,10.976855,253
SHAPE00476,45.996346,10.976926,254
SHAPE00476,45.996376,10.97694,255
SHAPE00476,45.99678,10.977112,256
SHAPE00476,45.99759,10.977468,257
SHAPE00476,45.99759,10.977468,258
SHAPE00476,45.99836,10.97781,259
SHAPE00476,45.99854,10.977898,260
SHAPE00476,45.998737,10.978007,261
SHAPE00476,45.999413,10.978421,262
SHAPE00476,45.999958,10.978783,263
SHAPE00476,46.00019,10.978932,264
SHAPE00476,46.000366,10.979039,265
SHAPE00476,46.00049,10.979115,266
SHAPE00476,46.00168,10.979835,267
SHAPE00476,46.002792,10.980234,268
SHAPE00476,46.003136,10.980358,269
SHAPE00476,46.0032,10.980382,270
SHAPE00476,46.0032,10.98043,271
SHAPE00476,46.0032,10.98043,272
SHAPE00476,46.0032,10.980382,273
SHAPE00476,46.00332,10.980429,274
SHAPE00476,46.003937,10.980669,275
SHAPE00476,46.004242,10.98076,276
SHAPE00476,46.00455,10.980839,277
SHAPE00476,46.004673,10.980865,278
SHAPE00476,46.0048,10.980883,279
SHAPE00476,46.00492,10.980891,280
SHAPE00476,46.005047,10.980885,281
SHAPE00476,46.005215,10.980855,282
SHAPE00476,46.005383,10.980807,283
SHAPE00476,46.0061,10.980614,284
SHAPE00476,46.006245,10.98058,285
SHAPE00476,46.00639,10.980563,286
SHAPE00476,46.006504,10.980565,287
SHAPE00476,46.00662,10.980575,288
SHAPE00476,46.006725,10.980596,289
SHAPE00476,46.006832,10.980619,290
SHAPE00476,46.006943,10.980662,291
SHAPE00476,46.00705,10.980711,292
SHAPE00476,46.007236,10.980822,293
SHAPE00476,46.007385,10.980938,294
SHAPE00476,46.007484,10.981015,295
SHAPE00476,46.007675,10.981182,296
SHAPE00476,46.007713,10.981213,297
SHAPE00476,46.007713,10.981213,298
SHAPE00476,46.007816,10.981298,299
SHAPE00476,46.008106,10.981544,300
SHAPE00476,46.008293,10.981695,301
SHAPE00476,46.008495,10.981826,302
SHAPE00476,46.008644,10.981897,303
SHAPE00476,46.008793,10.981957,304
SHAPE00476,46.00899,10.982006,305
SHAPE00476,46.00924,10.982033,306
SHAPE00476,46.00999,10.982062,307
SHAPE00476,46.010536,10.982082,308
SHAPE00476,46.01151,10.982118,309
SHAPE00476,46.012802,10.982105,310
SHAPE00476,46.013863,10.982028,311
SHAPE00476,46.01418,10.982006,312
SHAPE00476,46.01433,10.981995,313
SHAPE00476,46.01453,10.981981,314
SHAPE00476,46.01592,10.98189,315
SHAPE00476,46.016235,10.981879,316
SHAPE00476,46.016376,10.981955,317
SHAPE00476,46.016422,10.981989,318
SHAPE00476,46.016514,10.982082,319
SHAPE00476,46.016537,10.982131,320
SHAPE00476,46.01657,10.982164,321
SHAPE00476,46.01661,10.982181,322
SHAPE00476,46.01665,10.982177,323
SHAPE00476,46.01669,10.982154,324
SHAPE00476,46.01671,10.982131,325
SHAPE00476,46.01672,10.982114,326
SHAPE00476,46.01673,10.982089,327
SHAPE00476,46.016792,10.982016,328
SHAPE00476,46.016853,10.981956,329
SHAPE00476,46.016914,10.981902,330
SHAPE00476,46.01695,10.981875,331
SHAPE00476,46.01704,10.981819,332
SHAPE00476,46.018856,10.981688,333
SHAPE00476,46.019207,10.981664,334
SHAPE00476,46.01939,10.981673,335
SHAPE00476,46.019566,10.981682,336
SHAPE00476,46.02036,10.982108,337
SHAPE00476,46.02036,10.982108,338
SHAPE00476,46.020454,10.982161,339
SHAPE00476,46.020515,10.982194,340
SHAPE00476,46.0212,10.98255,341
SHAPE00476,46.02139,10.982572,342
SHAPE00476,46.021572,10.982564,343
SHAPE00476,46.021606,10.982651,344
SHAPE00476,46.021645,10.982766,345
SHAPE00476,46.021694,10.982787,346
SHAPE00476,46.021767,10.982799,347
SHAPE00476,46.021996,10.982814,348
SHAPE00476,46.022278,10.982848,349
SHAPE00476,46.02239,10.982886,350
SHAPE00476,46.022552,10.982966,351
SHAPE00476,46.022762,10.983072,352
SHAPE00476,46.022972,10.983178,353
SHAPE00476,46.023254,10.983277,354
SHAPE00476,46.02342,10.983334,355
SHAPE00476,46.02348,10.983364,356
SHAPE00476,46.02348,10.983364,357
SHAPE00476,46.02354,10.983395,358
SHAPE00476,46.023586,10.983181,359
SHAPE00476,46.02364,10.982991,360
SHAPE00476,46.023663,10.982893,361
SHAPE00476,46.023685,10.982511,362
SHAPE00476,46.023685,10.982386,363
SHAPE00476,46.023666,10.982184,364
SHAPE00476,46.023666,10.981997,365
SHAPE00476,46.02368,10.981791,366
SHAPE00476,46.02369,10.981709,367
SHAPE00476,46.023876,10.981626,368
SHAPE00476,46.023945,10.981606,369
SHAPE00476,46.024033,10.981617,370
SHAPE00476,46.024055,10.981636,371
SHAPE00476,46.02407,10.98165,372
SHAPE00476,46.024117,10.981664,373
SHAPE00476,46.024162,10.981656,374
SHAPE00476,46.024204,10.981629,375
SHAPE00476,46.02424,10.981585,376
SHAPE00476,46.024265,10.981526,377
SHAPE00476,46.02431,10.981469,378
SHAPE00476,46.024372,10.981431,379
SHAPE00476,46.024822,10.981234,380
SHAPE00476,46.02485,10.981221,381
SHAPE00476,46.02486,10.981217,382
SHAPE00476,46.02486,10.981217,383
SHAPE00476,46.02553,10.980996,384
SHAPE00476,46.025787,10.980935,385
SHAPE00476,46.026047,10.980886,386
SHAPE00476,46.027637,10.980805,387
SHAPE00476,46.028126,10.980781,388
SHAPE00476,46.02954,10.980716,389
SHAPE00476,46.029606,10.980718,390
SHAPE00476,46.029625,10.98072,391
SHAPE00476,46.030563,10.980817,392
SHAPE00476,46.03375,10.981327,393
SHAPE00476,46.033897,10.981352,394
SHAPE00476,46.03392,10.981355,395
SHAPE00476,46.03392,10.981355,396
SHAPE00476,46.035076,10.981508,397
SHAPE00476,46.035355,10.981424,398
SHAPE00476,46.03598,10.981205,399
SHAPE00476,46.03604,10.981175,400
SHAPE00476,46.036102,10.981138,401
SHAPE00476,46.036163,10.981111,402
SHAPE00476,46.036243,10.981101,403
SHAPE00476,46.03628,10.981107,404
SHAPE00476,46.036316,10.981094,405
SHAPE00476,46.03635,10.981067,406
SHAPE00476,46.03642,10.981026,407
SHAPE00476,46.036484,10.98101,408
SHAPE00476,46.03654,10.981,409
SHAPE00476,46.03663,10.980979,410
SHAPE00476,46.036724,10.980946,411
SHAPE00476,46.036846,10.980905,412
SHAPE00476,46.03713,10.98081,413
SHAPE00476,46.03756,10.980776,414
SHAPE00476,46.037823,10.980805,415
SHAPE00476,46.03807,10.980872,416
SHAPE00476,46.03837,10.980986,417
SHAPE00476,46.03909,10.981244,418
SHAPE00476,46.039757,10.98151,419
SHAPE00476,46.041412,10.982367,420
SHAPE00476,46.041412,10.982367,421
SHAPE00476,46.041595,10.982462,422
SHAPE00476,46.041878,10.982682,423
SHAPE00476,46.042458,10.983134,424
SHAPE00476,46.042637,10.983291,425
SHAPE00476,46.042885,10.983506,426
SHAPE00476,46.043118,10.983678,427
SHAPE00476,46.043304,10.983806,428
SHAPE00476,46.043854,10.983958,429
SHAPE00476,46.043983,10.98398,430
SHAPE00476,46.044125,10.98393,431
SHAPE00476,46.04421,10.983875,432
SHAPE00476,46.04428,10.983807,433
SHAPE00476,46.044357,10.983702,434
SHAPE00476,46.044422,10.983579,435
SHAPE00476,46.04454,10.983388,436
SHAPE00476,46.044613,10.983316,437
SHAPE00476,46.04471,10.983254,438
SHAPE00476,46.044884,10.983237,439
SHAPE00476,46.04494,10.983233,440
SHAPE00476,46.044994,10.983229,441
SHAPE00476,46.045128,10.983222,442
SHAPE00476,46.04535,10.983187,443
SHAPE00476,46.04545,10.983137,444
SHAPE00476,46.0455,10.983065,445
SHAPE00476,46.045544,10.982999,446
SHAPE00476,46.04559,10.982887,447
SHAPE00476,46.045616,10.982829,448
SHAPE00476,46.045616,10.982829,449
SHAPE00476,46.045746,10.982523,450
SHAPE00476,46.045788,10.98242,451
SHAPE00476,46.045837,10.982178,452
SHAPE00476,46.045902,10.981972,453
SHAPE00476,46.045994,10.981865,454
SHAPE00476,46.04605,10.981835,455
SHAPE00476,46.046124,10.981822,456
SHAPE00476,46.046223,10.981853,457
SHAPE00476,46.046677,10.982046,458
SHAPE00476,46.046932,10.982161,459
SHAPE00476,46.047066,10.982248,460
SHAPE00476,46.047325,10.982493,461
SHAPE00476,46.04749,10.982661,462
SHAPE00476,46.04771,10.982884,463
SHAPE00476,46.047897,10.983095,464
SHAPE00476,46.047935,10.983136,465
SHAPE00476,46.047985,10.983188,466
SHAPE00476,46.048054,10.98329,467
SHAPE00476,46.0483,10.98362,468
SHAPE00476,46.048393,10.98369,469
SHAPE00476,46.04848,10.983733,470
SHAPE00476,46.048737,10.983841,471
SHAPE00476,46.04898,10.98394,472
SHAPE00476,46.049324,10.98408,473
SHAPE00476,46.049892,10.984311,474
SHAPE00476,46.049984,10.984368,475
SHAPE00476,46.050163,10.984482,476
SHAPE00476,46.050255,10.984564,477
SHAPE00476,46.050323,10.984637,478
SHAPE00476,46.05047,10.98485,479
SHAPE00476,46.05097,10.985675,480
SHAPE00476,46.051094,10.985826,481
SHAPE00476,46.051243,10.985963,482
SHAPE00476,46.051853,10.986303,483
SHAPE00476,46.05249,10.986696,484
SHAPE00476,46.052773,10.986872,485
SHAPE00476,46.052998,10.98706,486
SHAPE00476,46.05323,10.987298,487
SHAPE00476,46.053417,10.987559,488
SHAPE00476,46.05362,10.987865,489
SHAPE00476,46.053837,10.988188,490
SHAPE00476,46.05418,10.988525,491
SHAPE00476,46.054703,10.989007,492
SHAPE00476,46.05554,10.989772,493
SHAPE00476,46.056927,10.991542,494
SHAPE00476,46.05708,10.99172,495
SHAPE00476,46.05715,10.9918,496
SHAPE00476,46.05721,10.991847,497
SHAPE00476,46.057358,10.991931,498
SHAPE00476,46.057545,10.991982,499
SHAPE00476,46.05795,10.992045,500
SHAPE00476,46.058372,10.992154,501
SHAPE00476,46.05873,10.992148,502
SHAPE00476,46.058933,10.992166,503
SHAPE00476,46.05928,10.992215,504
SHAPE00476,46.059425,10.992176,505
SHAPE00476,46.05951,10.99209,506
SHAPE00476,46.059586,10.991925,507
SHAPE00476,46.059628,10.99206,508
SHAPE00476,46.0597,10.99218,509
SHAPE00476,46.059887,10.992308,510
SHAPE00476,46.059975,10.992339,511
SHAPE00476,46.060284,10.992394,512
SHAPE00476,46.060284,10.992394,513
SHAPE00476,46.060516,10.992436,514
SHAPE00476,46.061104,10.992607,515
SHAPE00476,46.06199,10.992994,516
SHAPE00476,46.06294,10.993139,517
SHAPE00476,46.06547,10.993685,518
SHAPE00476,46.066402,10.994144,519
SHAPE00476,46.068573,10.994637,520
SHAPE00476,46.069622,10.994668,521
SHAPE00476,46.069992,10.99467,522
SHAPE00476,46.071796,10.994683,523
SHAPE00476,46.07199,10.994685,524
SHAPE00476,46.07223,10.994688,525
SHAPE00476,46.07223,10.994688,526
SHAPE00476,46.072422,10.994691,527
SHAPE00476,46.072506,10.994692,528
SHAPE00476,46.072983,10.994693,529
SHAPE00476,46.07311,10.99471,530
SHAPE00476,46.073196,10.994741,531
SHAPE00476,46.073814,10.995044,532
SHAPE00476,46.07388,10.995054,533
SHAPE00476,46.07399,10.995041,534
SHAPE00476,46.074017,10.995055,535
SHAPE00476,46.07413,10.995117,536
SHAPE00476,46.07435,10.995237,537
SHAPE00476,46.074432,10.995296,538
SHAPE00476,46.074768,10.995529,539
SHAPE00476,46.074806,10.99556,540
SHAPE00476,46.074932,10.995657,541
SHAPE00476,46.075,10.995713,542
SHAPE00476,46.07502,10.995729,543
SHAPE00476,46.075493,10.996105,544
SHAPE00476,46.07549,10.996178,545
SHAPE00476,46.07549,10.996269,546
SHAPE00476,46.075516,10.996362,547
SHAPE00476,46.075527,10.996371,548
SHAPE00478,46.06103,11.224463,1
SHAPE00478,46.06117,11.224038,2
SHAPE00478,46.061234,11.223798,3
SHAPE00478,46.06144,11.22314,4
SHAPE00478,46.061554,11.222794,5
SHAPE00478,46.061646,11.222528,6
SHAPE00478,46.06168,11.222322,7
SHAPE00478,46.061714,11.222098,8
SHAPE00478,46.061726,11.221892,9
SHAPE00478,46.06174,11.221635,10
SHAPE00478,46.06171,11.221369,11
SHAPE00478,46.061657,11.22112,12
SHAPE00478,46.061634,11.221045,13
SHAPE00478,46.061592,11.220897,14
SHAPE00478,46.061466,11.220596,15
SHAPE00478,46.061375,11.220382,16
SHAPE00478,46.06122,11.220059,17
SHAPE00478,46.061203,11.220035,18
SHAPE00478,46.061203,11.220035,19
SHAPE00478,46.061142,11.219919,20
SHAPE00478,46.059784,11.217267,21
SHAPE00478,46.059784,11.217267,22
SHAPE00478,46.05968,11.217068,23
SHAPE00478,46.059643,11.216999,24
SHAPE00478,46.05947,11.216632,25
SHAPE00478,46.05938,11.216393,26
SHAPE00478,46.059242,11.215987,27
SHAPE00478,46.05903,11.215348,28
SHAPE00478,46.058838,11.21479,29
SHAPE00478,46.058815,11.214743,30
SHAPE00478,46.0588,11.214713,31
SHAPE00478,46.05869,11.214496,32
SHAPE00478,46.05851,11.214286,33
SHAPE00478,46.058323,11.214115,34
SHAPE00478,46.05817,11.214013,35
SHAPE00478,46.058117,11.213971,36
SHAPE00478,46.058117,11.213971,37
SHAPE00478,46.05817,11.214013,38
SHAPE00478,46.058323,11.214115,39
SHAPE00478,46.05851,11.214286,40
SHAPE00478,46.05869,11.214496,41
SHAPE00478,46.0588,11.214713,42
SHAPE00478,46.058815,11.214743,43
SHAPE00478,46.058838,11.21479,44
SHAPE00478,46.05903,11.215348,45
SHAPE00478,46.059242,11.215987,46
SHAPE00478,46.05938,11.216393,47
SHAPE00478,46.05947,11.216632,48
SHAPE00478,46.059643,11.216999,49
SHAPE00478,46.05968,11.217068,50
SHAPE00478,46.061142,11.219919,51
SHAPE00478,46.06122,11.220059,52
SHAPE00478,46.061375,11.220382,53
SHAPE00478,46.061466,11.220596,54
SHAPE00478,46.061592,11.220897,55
SHAPE00478,46.061634,11.221045,56
SHAPE00478,46.061657,11.22112,57
SHAPE00478,46.06171,11.221369,58
SHAPE00478,46.06174,11.221635,59
SHAPE00478,46.061726,11.221892,60
SHAPE00478,46.061714,11.222098,61
SHAPE00478,46.06168,11.222322,62
SHAPE00478,46.061646,11.222528,63
SHAPE00478,46.061554,11.222794,64
SHAPE00478,46.06144,11.22314,65
SHAPE00478,46.061234,11.223798,66
SHAPE00478,46.06117,11.224038,67
SHAPE00478,46.06103,11.224463,68
SHAPE00478,46.06102,11.224502,69
SHAPE00478,46.06094,11.22471,70
SHAPE00478,46.06094,11.22471,71
SHAPE00478,46.06102,11.224502,72
SHAPE00478,46.06103,11.224463,73
SHAPE00478,46.06117,11.224038,74
SHAPE00478,46.061234,11.223798,75
SHAPE00478,46.06144,11.22314,76
SHAPE00478,46.061554,11.222794,77
SHAPE00478,46.061646,11.222528,78
SHAPE00478,46.06168,11.222322,79
SHAPE00478,46.061714,11.222098,80
SHAPE00478,46.061726,11.221892,81
SHAPE00478,46.06174,11.221635,82
SHAPE00478,46.06171,11.221369,83
SHAPE00478,46.061657,11.22112,84
SHAPE00478,46.061634,11.221045,85
SHAPE00478,46.061665,11.220923,86
SHAPE00478,46.061787,11.220964,87
SHAPE00478,46.06199,11.221042,88
SHAPE00478,46.062305,11.221152,89
SHAPE00478,46.06254,11.221248,90
SHAPE00478,46.06261,11.221275,91
SHAPE00478,46.06267,11.221284,92
SHAPE00478,46.062748,11.221284,93
SHAPE00478,46.06279,11.221269,94
SHAPE00478,46.062824,11.221226,95
SHAPE00478,46.062885,11.22113,96
SHAPE00478,46.062935,11.221085,97
SHAPE00478,46.062973,11.221057,98
SHAPE00478,46.06302,11.221047,99
SHAPE00478,46.063114,11.221072,100
SHAPE00478,46.06332,11.221188,101
SHAPE00478,46.063515,11.221277,102
SHAPE00478,46.063572,11.221308,103
SHAPE00478,46.06361,11.221351,104
SHAPE00478,46.063705,11.221626,105
SHAPE00478,46.06382,11.221828,106
SHAPE00478,46.063927,11.221974,107
SHAPE00478,46.064014,11.221985,108
SHAPE00478,46.06408,11.22198,109
SHAPE00478,46.06414,11.221992,110
SHAPE00478,46.064198,11.221985,111
SHAPE00478,46.064243,11.221975,112
SHAPE00478,46.06427,11.221995,113
SHAPE00478,46.064354,11.222079,114
SHAPE00478,46.064438,11.222144,115
SHAPE00478,46.064472,11.221978,116
SHAPE00478,46.064598,11.221171,117
SHAPE00478,46.06463,11.22097,118
SHAPE00478,46.06465,11.220819,119
SHAPE00478,46.064728,11.220433,120
SHAPE00478,46.0648,11.220133,121
SHAPE00478,46.064945,11.219704,122
SHAPE00478,46.06515,11.219086,123
SHAPE00478,46.065285,11.218754,124
SHAPE00478,46.06532,11.218674,125
SHAPE00478,46.065502,11.21815,126
SHAPE00478,46.065758,11.217481,127
SHAPE00478,46.06589,11.21712,128
SHAPE00478,46.066093,11.216562,129
SHAPE00478,46.066242,11.216159,130
SHAPE00478,46.066624,11.215125,131
SHAPE00478,46.06687,11.214477,132
SHAPE00478,46.06698,11.214169,133
SHAPE00478,46.066998,11.214116,134
SHAPE00478,46.06707,11.213841,135
SHAPE00478,46.06711,11.21365,136
SHAPE00478,46.067112,11.213421,137
SHAPE00478,46.067078,11.213168,138
SHAPE00478,46.067074,11.213123,139
SHAPE00478,46.066986,11.212876,140
SHAPE00478,46.06689,11.212674,141
SHAPE00478,46.066795,11.21244,142
SHAPE00478,46.066628,11.212071,143
SHAPE00478,46.06652,11.21177,144
SHAPE00478,46.06651,11.211451,145
SHAPE00478,46.066536,11.211241,146
SHAPE00478,46.066593,11.211035,147
SHAPE00478,46.066692,11.210767,148
SHAPE00478,46.066837,11.21052,149
SHAPE00478,46.066944,11.210394,150
SHAPE00478,46.06719,11.210111,151
SHAPE00478,46.067467,11.209816,152
SHAPE00478,46.06752,11.209764,153
SHAPE00478,46.067856,11.209414,154
SHAPE00478,46.067894,11.209382,155
SHAPE00478,46.06804,11.209168,156
SHAPE00478,46.068188,11.208846,157
SHAPE00478,46.068367,11.208571,158
SHAPE00478,46.06857,11.208348,159
SHAPE00478,46.068653,11.208277,160
SHAPE00478,46.0688,11.208105,161
SHAPE00478,46.0689,11.207978,162
SHAPE00478,46.06903,11.207763,163
SHAPE00478,46.06909,11.207667,164
SHAPE00478,46.06916,11.207515,165
SHAPE00478,46.0692,11.207434,166
SHAPE00478,46.069336,11.207223,167
SHAPE00478,46.069386,11.207294,168
SHAPE00478,46.069386,11.207294,169
SHAPE00478,46.069336,11.207223,170
SHAPE00478,46.0692,11.207434,171
SHAPE00478,46.06916,11.207515,172
SHAPE00478,46.06909,11.207667,173
SHAPE00478,46.06903,11.207763,174
SHAPE00478,46.0689,11.207978,175
SHAPE00478,46.0688,11.208105,176
SHAPE00478,46.068653,11.208277,177
SHAPE00478,46.06857,11.208348,178
SHAPE00478,46.068367,11.208571,179
SHAPE00478,46.068188,11.208846,180
SHAPE00478,46.06804,11.209168,181
SHAPE00478,46.067894,11.209382,182
SHAPE00478,46.067856,11.209414,183
SHAPE00478,46.06752,11.209764,184
SHAPE00478,46.067467,11.209816,185
SHAPE00478,46.06738,11.20991,186
SHAPE00478,46.06738,11.20991,187
SHAPE00478,46.06719,11.210111,188
SHAPE00478,46.066944,11.210394,189
SHAPE00478,46.066837,11.21052,190
SHAPE00478,46.066692,11.210767,191
SHAPE00478,46.066593,11.211035,192
SHAPE00478,46.066536,11.211241,193
SHAPE00478,46.06651,11.211451,194
SHAPE00478,46.06652,11.21177,195
SHAPE00478,46.066628,11.212071,196
SHAPE00478,46.066795,11.21244,197
SHAPE00478,46.06689,11.212674,198
SHAPE00478,46.066986,11.212876,199
SHAPE00478,46.067074,11.213123,200
SHAPE00478,46.067078,11.213168,201
SHAPE00478,46.067112,11.213421,202
SHAPE00478,46.06711,11.21365,203
SHAPE00478,46.06707,11.213841,204
SHAPE00478,46.066998,11.214116,205
SHAPE00478,46.06698,11.214169,206
SHAPE00478,46.06687,11.214477,207
SHAPE00478,46.066624,11.215125,208
SHAPE00478,46.066242,11.216159,209
SHAPE00478,46.066093,11.216562,210
SHAPE00478,46.06589,11.21712,211
SHAPE00478,46.065758,11.217481,212
SHAPE00478,46.065502,11.21815,213
SHAPE00478,46.06532,11.218674,214
SHAPE00478,46.065285,11.218754,215
SHAPE00478,46.06515,11.219086,216
SHAPE00478,46.064945,11.219704,217
SHAPE00478,46.0648,11.220133,218
SHAPE00478,46.064728,11.220433,219
SHAPE00478,46.06465,11.220819,220
SHAPE00478,46.06463,11.22097,221
SHAPE00478,46.064598,11.221171,222
SHAPE00478,46.064472,11.221978,223
SHAPE00478,46.064438,11.222144,224
SHAPE00478,46.064346,11.222638,225
SHAPE00478,46.06427,11.223145,226
SHAPE00478,46.06417,11.223643,227
SHAPE00478,46.064095,11.22401,228
SHAPE00478,46.06406,11.224105,229
SHAPE00478,46.06406,11.224105,230
SHAPE00478,46.06403,11.224191,231
SHAPE00478,46.063885,11.224371,232
SHAPE00478,46.06357,11.224757,233
SHAPE00478,46.06284,11.225703,234
SHAPE00478,46.061844,11.226935,235
SHAPE00478,46.061596,11.227236,236
SHAPE00478,46.061405,11.227443,237
SHAPE00478,46.06135,11.227524,238
SHAPE00478,46.061344,11.227531,239
SHAPE00478,46.061295,11.227668,240
SHAPE00478,46.061283,11.227665,241
SHAPE00478,46.06127,11.227662,242
SHAPE00478,46.06126,11.227661,243
SHAPE00478,46.061253,11.22766,244
SHAPE00478,46.06124,11.227661,245
SHAPE00478,46.06123,11.227662,246
SHAPE00478,46.06122,11.227665,247
SHAPE00478,46.0612,11.227672,248
SHAPE00478,46.061184,11.227681,249
SHAPE00478,46.061165,11.227695,250
SHAPE00478,46.06115,11.227709,251
SHAPE00478,46.06114,11.227727,252
SHAPE00478,46.061123,11.227746,253
SHAPE00478,46.06111,11.227768,254
SHAPE00478,46.061104,11.227791,255
SHAPE00478,46.061096,11.227816,256
SHAPE00478,46.060932,11.227945,257
SHAPE00478,46.06046,11.228364,258
SHAPE00478,46.060326,11.228616,259
SHAPE00478,46.06031,11.228678,260
SHAPE00478,46.06031,11.228744,261
SHAPE00478,46.06034,11.228898,262
SHAPE00478,46.060486,11.229347,263
SHAPE00478,46.060574,11.229566,264
SHAPE00478,46.06071,11.229823,265
SHAPE00478,46.06084,11.229985,266
SHAPE00478,46.060917,11.23008,267
SHAPE00478,46.060978,11.230199,268
SHAPE00478,46.06105,11.230274,269
SHAPE00478,46.061028,11.230521,270
SHAPE00478,46.061012,11.230609,271
SHAPE00478,46.06087,11.2316,272
SHAPE00478,46.06085,11.231856,273
SHAPE00478,46.06085,11.231935,274
SHAPE00478,46.060856,11.232086,275
SHAPE00478,46.060875,11.232251,276
SHAPE00478,46.060898,11.232469,277
SHAPE00478,46.060898,11.232469,278
SHAPE00478,46.0609,11.232507,279
SHAPE00478,46.060917,11.232615,280
SHAPE00478,46.060944,11.23281,281
SHAPE00478,46.06099,11.233047,282
SHAPE00478,46.061016,11.23317,283
SHAPE00478,46.061092,11.233607,284
SHAPE00478,46.061142,11.233827,285
SHAPE00478,46.06121,11.234067,286
SHAPE00478,46.06145,11.234793,287
SHAPE00478,46.06153,11.235009,288
SHAPE00478,46.061687,11.235383,289
SHAPE00478,46.06176,11.235582,290
SHAPE00478,46.06179,11.235659,291
SHAPE00478,46.061874,11.236316,292
SHAPE00478,46.06191,11.236483,293
SHAPE00478,46.061928,11.236545,294
SHAPE00478,46.061943,11.236605,295
SHAPE00478,46.061916,11.236677,296
SHAPE00478,46.061794,11.236856,297
SHAPE00478,46.061737,11.236935,298
SHAPE00478,46.061718,11.236936,299
SHAPE00478,46.06169,11.236944,300
SHAPE00478,46.061665,11.23696,301
SHAPE00478,46.06164,11.236984,302
SHAPE00478,46.061623,11.237014,303
SHAPE00478,46.06161,11.237049,304
SHAPE00478,46.0616,11.237087,305
SHAPE00478,46.0616,11.237153,306
SHAPE00478,46.06161,11.237217,307
SHAPE00478,46.06164,11.237269,308
SHAPE00478,46.061672,11.2373,309
SHAPE00478,46.061707,11.237317,310
SHAPE00478,46.061752,11.237318,311
SHAPE00478,46.061813,11.237358,312
SHAPE00478,46.06186,11.237417,313
SHAPE00478,46.061863,11.237428,314
SHAPE00478,46.06188,11.237464,315
SHAPE00478,46.06194,11.237602,316
SHAPE00478,46.06183,11.237756,317
SHAPE00478,46.061745,11.237867,318
SHAPE00478,46.06162,11.237919,319
SHAPE00478,46.061527,11.238013,320
SHAPE00478,46.06147,11.238097,321
SHAPE00478,46.06143,11.23808,322
SHAPE00478,46.0614,11.238034,323
SHAPE00478,46.061375,11.237986,324
SHAPE00478,46.061317,11.237888,325
SHAPE00478,46.061382,11.237781,326
SHAPE00478,46.061466,11.237639,327
SHAPE00478,46.061512,11.237565,328
SHAPE00478,46.061512,11.237565,329
SHAPE00478,46.061577,11.237457,330
SHAPE00478,46.06161,11.237409,331
SHAPE00478,46.061707,11.237317,332
SHAPE00478,46.061752,11.237318,333
SHAPE00478,46.061783,11.237307,334
SHAPE00478,46.06181,11.237285,335
SHAPE00478,46.061832,11.237254,336
SHAPE00478,46.06185,11.237218,337
SHAPE00478,46.061863,11.237166,338
SHAPE00478,46.061867,11.237108,339
SHAPE00478,46.061855,11.23706,340
SHAPE00478,46.06184,11.237015,341
SHAPE00478,46.061855,11.236913,342
SHAPE00478,46.061916,11.236677,343
SHAPE00478,46.061943,11.236605,344
SHAPE00478,46.06198,11.236499,345
SHAPE00478,46.06204,11.236337,346
SHAPE00478,46.062084,11.236208,347
SHAPE00478,46.06219,11.235899,348
SHAPE00478,46.062466,11.235072,349
SHAPE00478,46.062614,11.234642,350
SHAPE00478,46.062653,11.234532,351
SHAPE00478,46.062893,11.233699,352
SHAPE00478,46.063007,11.233336,353
SHAPE00478,46.063038,11.233221,354
SHAPE00478,46.06321,11.232631,355
SHAPE00478,46.063293,11.232301,356
SHAPE00478,46.06335,11.232156,357
SHAPE00478,46.063374,11.232106,358
SHAPE00478,46.063488,11.231814,359
SHAPE00478,46.06353,11.231704,360
SHAPE00478,46.06362,11.231513,361
SHAPE00479,46.051098,11.223544,1
SHAPE00479,46.051105,11.223563,2
SHAPE00479,46.051136,11.223625,3
SHAPE00479,46.05119,11.223758,4
SHAPE00479,46.05123,11.223948,5
SHAPE00479,46.051292,11.22403,6
SHAPE00479,46.051403,11.22405,7
SHAPE00479,46.051517,11.224037,8
SHAPE00479,46.05162,11.224032,9
SHAPE00479,46.051704,11.224025,10
SHAPE00479,46.05181,11.224032,11
SHAPE00479,46.05199,11.224072,12
SHAPE00479,46.052055,11.224137,13
SHAPE00479,46.052105,11.224287,14
SHAPE00479,46.05213,11.224427,15
SHAPE00479,46.052124,11.224542,16
SHAPE00479,46.05211,11.224914,17
SHAPE00479,46.052128,11.225178,18
SHAPE00479,46.052177,11.225348,19
SHAPE00479,46.052288,11.225595,20
SHAPE00479,46.0523,11.22562,21
SHAPE00479,46.052353,11.225748,22
SHAPE00479,46.052456,11.225989,23
SHAPE00479,46.052677,11.226537,24
SHAPE00479,46.0527,11.226599,25
SHAPE00479,46.05281,11.226866,26
SHAPE00479,46.052856,11.226975,27
SHAPE00479,46.0533,11.228065,28
SHAPE00479,46.0537,11.229167,29
SHAPE00479,46.054207,11.230501,30
SHAPE00479,46.05425,11.230613,31
SHAPE00479,46.05425,11.230613,32
SHAPE00479,46.054775,11.232028,33
SHAPE00479,46.0549,11.232441,34
SHAPE00479,46.054913,11.232498,35
SHAPE00479,46.054924,11.232547,36
SHAPE00479,46.05496,11.232709,37
SHAPE00479,46.055,11.232909,38
SHAPE00479,46.055042,11.23311,39
SHAPE00479,46.055084,11.233327,40
SHAPE00479,46.055225,11.233903,41
SHAPE00479,46.055378,11.234495,42
SHAPE00479,46.05547,11.234859,43
SHAPE00479,46.055553,11.235115,44
SHAPE00479,46.055676,11.235338,45
SHAPE00479,46.055824,11.235539,46
SHAPE00479,46.056046,11.235722,47
SHAPE00479,46.0562,11.235871,48
SHAPE00479,46.056274,11.23601,49
SHAPE00479,46.0563,11.23608,50
SHAPE00479,46.056316,11.236132,51
SHAPE00479,46.056366,11.236283,52
SHAPE00479,46.056374,11.236348,53
SHAPE00479,46.056374,11.2364,54
SHAPE00479,46.05635,11.236456,55
SHAPE00479,46.05633,11.236503,56
SHAPE00479,46.056316,11.236562,57
SHAPE00479,46.05639,11.236598,58
SHAPE00479,46.056644,11.236693,59
SHAPE00479,46.056866,11.236842,60
SHAPE00479,46.056877,11.236851,61
SHAPE00479,46.056923,11.236879,62
SHAPE00479,46.056976,11.236924,63
SHAPE00479,46.057022,11.236978,64
SHAPE00479,46.057056,11.237042,65
SHAPE00479,46.057056,11.237133,66
SHAPE00479,46.057076,11.237195,67
SHAPE00479,46.057125,11.237253,68
SHAPE00479,46.05719,11.237283,69
SHAPE00479,46.057278,11.237313,70
SHAPE00479,46.057354,11.237314,71
SHAPE00479,46.057407,11.237292,72
SHAPE00479,46.057434,11.237254,73
SHAPE00479,46.057533,11.237222,74
SHAPE00479,46.0578,11.237219,75
SHAPE00479,46.057674,11.237181,76
SHAPE00479,46.057674,11.237181,77
SHAPE00479,46.05754,11.237141,78
SHAPE00479,46.05744,11.237107,79
SHAPE00479,46.057407,11.237048,80
SHAPE00479,46.05735,11.237004,81
SHAPE00479,46.057186,11.236938,82
SHAPE00479,46.05714,11.236938,83
SHAPE00479,46.057106,11.236957,84
SHAPE00479,46.05708,11.23699,85
SHAPE00479,46.057056,11.237042,86
SHAPE00479,46.057056,11.237133,87
SHAPE00479,46.057076,11.237195,88
SHAPE00479,46.057125,11.237253,89
SHAPE00479,46.05719,11.237283,90
SHAPE00479,46.057278,11.237313,91
SHAPE00479,46.057354,11.237314,92
SHAPE00479,46.057407,11.237292,93
SHAPE00479,46.057434,11.237254,94
SHAPE00479,46.057533,11.237222,95
SHAPE00479,46.0578,11.237219,96
SHAPE00479,46.05864,11.237212,97
SHAPE00479,46.058964,11.23721,98
SHAPE00479,46.059723,11.237227,99
SHAPE00479,46.06057,11.237233,100
SHAPE00479,46.060837,11.237235,101
SHAPE00479,46.06098,11.237466,102
SHAPE00479,46.061012,11.237514,103
SHAPE00479,46.06112,11.23765,104
SHAPE00479,46.061317,11.237888,105
SHAPE00479,46.061382,11.237781,106
SHAPE00479,46.061466,11.237639,107
SHAPE00479,46.061512,11.237565,108
SHAPE00479,46.061512,11.237565,109
SHAPE00479,46.061577,11.237457,110
SHAPE00479,46.06161,11.237409,111
SHAPE00479,46.061707,11.237317,112
SHAPE00479,46.061752,11.237318,113
SHAPE00479,46.061783,11.237307,114
SHAPE00479,46.06181,11.237285,115
SHAPE00479,46.061832,11.237254,116
SHAPE00479,46.06185,11.237218,117
SHAPE00479,46.061863,11.237166,118
SHAPE00479,46.061867,11.237108,119
SHAPE00479,46.061855,11.23706,120
SHAPE00479,46.06184,11.237015,121
SHAPE00479,46.061855,11.236913,122
SHAPE00479,46.061916,11.236677,123
SHAPE00479,46.061943,11.236605,124
SHAPE00479,46.06198,11.236499,125
SHAPE00479,46.06204,11.236337,126
SHAPE00479,46.062084,11.236208,127
SHAPE00479,46.06219,11.235899,128
SHAPE00479,46.062466,11.235072,129
SHAPE00479,46.062614,11.234642,130
SHAPE00479,46.062653,11.234532,131
SHAPE00479,46.062893,11.233699,132
SHAPE00479,46.063007,11.233336,133
SHAPE00479,46.063038,11.233221,134
SHAPE00479,46.06321,11.232631,135
SHAPE00479,46.063293,11.232301,136
SHAPE00479,46.06335,11.232156,137
SHAPE00479,46.063374,11.232106,138
SHAPE00479,46.063488,11.231814,139
SHAPE00479,46.06353,11.231704,140
SHAPE00479,46.06362,11.231513,141
SHAPE00480,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00480,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00480,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00480,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00480,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00480,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00480,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00480,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00480,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00480,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00480,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00480,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00480,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00480,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00480,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00480,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00480,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00480,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00480,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00480,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00480,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00480,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00480,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00480,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00480,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00480,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00480,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00480,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00480,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00480,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00480,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00480,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00480,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00480,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00480,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00480,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00480,46.07223,11.1248,37
SHAPE00480,46.073055,11.124962,38
SHAPE00480,46.0731,11.124969,39
SHAPE00480,46.073753,11.124937,40
SHAPE00480,46.073795,11.124936,41
SHAPE00480,46.07401,11.124934,42
SHAPE00480,46.07426,11.124935,43
SHAPE00480,46.074425,11.124935,44
SHAPE00480,46.074474,11.124936,45
SHAPE00480,46.074482,11.125103,46
SHAPE00480,46.07449,11.125178,47
SHAPE00480,46.074516,11.125211,48
SHAPE00480,46.074547,11.125277,49
SHAPE00480,46.074574,11.125359,50
SHAPE00480,46.07459,11.125421,51
SHAPE00480,46.074596,11.125622,52
SHAPE00480,46.074596,11.12565,53
SHAPE00480,46.074608,11.125672,54
SHAPE00480,46.074635,11.125685,55
SHAPE00480,46.07499,11.125654,56
SHAPE00480,46.07507,11.125616,57
SHAPE00480,46.075153,11.125559,58
SHAPE00480,46.075123,11.12512,59
SHAPE00480,46.075127,11.125072,60
SHAPE00480,46.075085,11.125076,61
SHAPE00480,46.074833,11.125114,62
SHAPE00480,46.074833,11.125058,63
SHAPE00480,46.074833,11.125031,64
SHAPE00480,46.074833,11.125031,65
SHAPE00480,46.074825,11.12491,66
SHAPE00480,46.074944,11.124902,67
SHAPE00480,46.07498,11.124893,68
SHAPE00480,46.07502,11.124885,69
SHAPE00480,46.07509,11.124855,70
SHAPE00480,46.075264,11.124767,71
SHAPE00480,46.07545,11.124662,72
SHAPE00480,46.0757,11.124508,73
SHAPE00480,46.075954,11.124367,74
SHAPE00480,46.076027,11.12431,75
SHAPE00480,46.076492,11.124044,76
SHAPE00480,46.076664,11.123948,77
SHAPE00480,46.076942,11.123788,78
SHAPE00480,46.077087,11.123709,79
SHAPE00480,46.07715,11.123673,80
SHAPE00480,46.077213,11.123637,81
SHAPE00480,46.077263,11.123611,82
SHAPE00480,46.07764,11.123407,83
SHAPE00480,46.078102,11.12315,84
SHAPE00480,46.078423,11.122972,85
SHAPE00480,46.078533,11.122909,86
SHAPE00480,46.078613,11.122864,87
SHAPE00480,46.07877,11.122774,88
SHAPE00480,46.07917,11.122545,89
SHAPE00480,46.079197,11.122529,90
SHAPE00480,46.079403,11.122412,91
SHAPE00480,46.079746,11.122234,92
SHAPE00480,46.079838,11.122181,93
SHAPE00480,46.080116,11.122025,94
SHAPE00480,46.08016,11.122001,95
SHAPE00480,46.080265,11.121942,96
SHAPE00480,46.080444,11.121839,97
SHAPE00480,46.080845,11.12161,98
SHAPE00480,46.08106,11.121489,99
SHAPE00480,46.081554,11.121204,100
SHAPE00480,46.08162,11.12117,101
SHAPE00480,46.082428,11.120715,102
SHAPE00480,46.082493,11.120674,103
SHAPE00480,46.082844,11.120481,104
SHAPE00480,46.082905,11.120446,105
SHAPE00480,46.08302,11.120384,106
SHAPE00480,46.083107,11.120335,107
SHAPE00480,46.083153,11.120309,108
SHAPE00480,46.08342,11.120158,109
SHAPE00480,46.083454,11.120136,110
SHAPE00480,46.083603,11.120057,111
SHAPE00480,46.084003,11.119815,112
SHAPE00480,46.084038,11.119794,113
SHAPE00480,46.08413,11.119741,114
SHAPE00480,46.084145,11.119732,115
SHAPE00480,46.084194,11.119699,116
SHAPE00480,46.08424,11.119673,117
SHAPE00480,46.084316,11.119623,118
SHAPE00480,46.08477,11.11936,119
SHAPE00480,46.084892,11.119291,120
SHAPE00480,46.08497,11.119247,121
SHAPE00480,46.085087,11.119183,122
SHAPE00480,46.085217,11.11913,123
SHAPE00480,46.085342,11.119125,124
SHAPE00480,46.085423,11.119148,125
SHAPE00480,46.085495,11.119169,126
SHAPE00480,46.08555,11.119181,127
SHAPE00480,46.085606,11.119174,128
SHAPE00480,46.08566,11.11915,129
SHAPE00480,46.085705,11.119109,130
SHAPE00480,46.085747,11.119055,131
SHAPE00480,46.085785,11.118969,132
SHAPE00480,46.085804,11.118871,133
SHAPE00480,46.08589,11.118748,134
SHAPE00480,46.085953,11.118693,135
SHAPE00480,46.086018,11.118656,136
SHAPE00480,46.087536,11.117782,137
SHAPE00480,46.087826,11.117617,138
SHAPE00480,46.088173,11.117432,139
SHAPE00480,46.08824,11.117393,140
SHAPE00480,46.08869,11.117124,141
SHAPE00480,46.089413,11.116702,142
SHAPE00480,46.089764,11.116507,143
SHAPE00480,46.089848,11.11646,144
SHAPE00480,46.090126,11.116306,145
SHAPE00480,46.090496,11.116096,146
SHAPE00480,46.09084,11.115881,147
SHAPE00480,46.09095,11.115817,148
SHAPE00480,46.09108,11.115742,149
SHAPE00480,46.091297,11.115616,150
SHAPE00480,46.091297,11.115616,151
SHAPE00480,46.09181,11.115317,152
SHAPE00480,46.09186,11.115286,153
SHAPE00480,46.091904,11.115262,154
SHAPE00480,46.09201,11.1152,155
SHAPE00480,46.092236,11.115068,156
SHAPE00480,46.092335,11.115063,157
SHAPE00480,46.09246,11.115094,158
SHAPE00480,46.09251,11.115169,159
SHAPE00480,46.092598,11.11521,160
SHAPE00480,46.092674,11.115215,161
SHAPE00480,46.09277,11.115183,162
SHAPE00480,46.092854,11.115134,163
SHAPE00480,46.092922,11.115078,164
SHAPE00480,46.092983,11.115019,165
SHAPE00480,46.09302,11.114956,166
SHAPE00480,46.093044,11.114893,167
SHAPE00480,46.093056,11.114829,168
SHAPE00480,46.093063,11.114766,169
SHAPE00480,46.093052,11.114684,170
SHAPE00480,46.09307,11.114619,171
SHAPE00480,46.093113,11.114566,172
SHAPE00480,46.093624,11.114296,173
SHAPE00480,46.094444,11.113814,174
SHAPE00480,46.095512,11.113212,175
SHAPE00480,46.096245,11.112868,176
SHAPE00480,46.097,11.1126,177
SHAPE00480,46.098534,11.112082,178
SHAPE00480,46.099365,11.111808,179
SHAPE00480,46.099735,11.111674,180
SHAPE00480,46.100216,11.111511,181
SHAPE00480,46.100662,11.111362,182
SHAPE00480,46.100746,11.111334,183
SHAPE00480,46.101032,11.111236,184
SHAPE00480,46.101795,11.110973,185
SHAPE00480,46.102993,11.11056,186
SHAPE00480,46.103165,11.110501,187
SHAPE00480,46.10366,11.110331,188
SHAPE00480,46.103916,11.110242,189
SHAPE00480,46.104294,11.110111,190
SHAPE00480,46.10464,11.109991,191
SHAPE00480,46.104862,11.109991,192
SHAPE00480,46.105076,11.110028,193
SHAPE00480,46.10526,11.110133,194
SHAPE00480,46.105404,11.110213,195
SHAPE00480,46.10536,11.110118,196
SHAPE00480,46.10535,11.109921,197
SHAPE00480,46.10539,11.109817,198
SHAPE00480,46.10546,11.109721,199
SHAPE00480,46.108536,11.108676,200
SHAPE00480,46.108536,11.108676,201
SHAPE00480,46.10929,11.108419,202
SHAPE00480,46.11212,11.107452,203
SHAPE00480,46.112885,11.107186,204
SHAPE00480,46.113605,11.106946,205
SHAPE00480,46.113674,11.106964,206
SHAPE00480,46.113754,11.107038,207
SHAPE00480,46.113792,11.107084,208
SHAPE00480,46.113842,11.107129,209
SHAPE00480,46.113903,11.107166,210
SHAPE00480,46.113976,11.107192,211
SHAPE00480,46.114048,11.107198,212
SHAPE00480,46.114098,11.107195,213
SHAPE00480,46.11416,11.107182,214
SHAPE00480,46.11421,11.107171,215
SHAPE00480,46.114258,11.107148,216
SHAPE00480,46.114315,11.1071,217
SHAPE00480,46.114372,11.107031,218
SHAPE00480,46.11442,11.106931,219
SHAPE00480,46.114437,11.106845,220
SHAPE00480,46.11445,11.106788,221
SHAPE00480,46.11451,11.106695,222
SHAPE00480,46.114563,11.106638,223
SHAPE00480,46.114864,11.106541,224
SHAPE00480,46.11566,11.106449,225
SHAPE00480,46.1162,11.106388,226
SHAPE00480,46.11627,11.10638,227
SHAPE00480,46.11653,11.106353,228
SHAPE00480,46.116646,11.106337,229
SHAPE00480,46.118214,11.106156,230
SHAPE00480,46.118404,11.106132,231
SHAPE00480,46.118458,11.106126,232
SHAPE00480,46.11852,11.106118,233
SHAPE00480,46.118618,11.106109,234
SHAPE00480,46.11908,11.106066,235
SHAPE00480,46.11908,11.106066,236
SHAPE00480,46.11945,11.10603,237
SHAPE00480,46.119583,11.106018,238
SHAPE00480,46.119946,11.106006,239
SHAPE00480,46.120308,11.106027,240
SHAPE00480,46.120895,11.106186,241
SHAPE00480,46.1211,11.106237,242
SHAPE00480,46.122734,11.106743,243
SHAPE00480,46.123226,11.106892,244
SHAPE00480,46.12502,11.107435,245
SHAPE00480,46.12548,11.107617,246
SHAPE00480,46.125637,11.107681,247
SHAPE00480,46.125755,11.107731,248
SHAPE00480,46.125885,11.107783,249
SHAPE00480,46.125885,11.107783,250
SHAPE00480,46.126015,11.107835,251
SHAPE00480,46.1267,11.108162,252
SHAPE00480,46.127705,11.108799,253
SHAPE00480,46.128227,11.109131,254
SHAPE00480,46.128826,11.109511,255
SHAPE00480,46.12894,11.109585,256
SHAPE00480,46.12944,11.109814,257
SHAPE00480,46.130188,11.110075,258
SHAPE00480,46.13103,11.11037,259
SHAPE00480,46.13145,11.110527,260
SHAPE00480,46.132362,11.110868,261
SHAPE00480,46.132843,11.111049,262
SHAPE00480,46.13365,11.111068,263
SHAPE00480,46.134033,11.11106,264
SHAPE00480,46.134117,11.111044,265
SHAPE00480,46.13425,11.111017,266
SHAPE00480,46.13455,11.110919,267
SHAPE00480,46.134792,11.110787,268
SHAPE00480,46.134823,11.110775,269
SHAPE00480,46.134876,11.11075,270
SHAPE00480,46.135853,11.110266,271
SHAPE00480,46.135914,11.110237,272
SHAPE00480,46.13599,11.110202,273
SHAPE00480,46.13693,11.109735,274
SHAPE00480,46.137634,11.109385,275
SHAPE00480,46.137737,11.109324,276
SHAPE00480,46.13786,11.109261,277
SHAPE00480,46.137936,11.109222,278
SHAPE00480,46.137966,11.109228,279
SHAPE00480,46.137997,11.109219,280
SHAPE00480,46.138027,11.109196,281
SHAPE00480,46.138046,11.109162,282
SHAPE00480,46.13811,11.109129,283
SHAPE00480,46.138184,11.10911,284
SHAPE00480,46.138256,11.109079,285
SHAPE00480,46.1383,11.109058,286
SHAPE00480,46.138348,11.109036,287
SHAPE00480,46.138348,11.109036,288
SHAPE00480,46.138702,11.108876,289
SHAPE00480,46.138786,11.108837,290
SHAPE00480,46.138905,11.108781,291
SHAPE00480,46.139248,11.108622,292
SHAPE00480,46.1396,11.108462,293
SHAPE00480,46.13982,11.108335,294
SHAPE00480,46.139973,11.108248,295
SHAPE00480,46.140312,11.108015,296
SHAPE00480,46.140575,11.107749,297
SHAPE00480,46.1407,11.107591,298
SHAPE00480,46.140812,11.107411,299
SHAPE00480,46.140884,11.107278,300
SHAPE00480,46.140953,11.10714,301
SHAPE00480,46.140987,11.107063,302
SHAPE00480,46.141026,11.106977,303
SHAPE00480,46.141064,11.106894,304
SHAPE00480,46.14125,11.106438,305
SHAPE00480,46.14136,11.106147,306
SHAPE00480,46.141575,11.105628,307
SHAPE00480,46.1418,11.10507,308
SHAPE00480,46.141865,11.104945,309
SHAPE00480,46.141888,11.104884,310
SHAPE00480,46.14193,11.104769,311
SHAPE00480,46.14196,11.104734,312
SHAPE00480,46.14199,11.104695,313
SHAPE00480,46.14203,11.10466,314
SHAPE00480,46.142086,11.104628,315
SHAPE00480,46.142124,11.10461,316
SHAPE00480,46.142155,11.104597,317
SHAPE00480,46.14218,11.104584,318
SHAPE00480,46.142204,11.104557,319
SHAPE00480,46.142223,11.104523,320
SHAPE00480,46.14223,11.104475,321
SHAPE00480,46.14223,11.104426,322
SHAPE00480,46.142227,11.104384,323
SHAPE00480,46.142212,11.10434,324
SHAPE00480,46.14223,11.104152,325
SHAPE00480,46.142258,11.10397,326
SHAPE00480,46.14239,11.103585,327
SHAPE00480,46.14261,11.103076,328
SHAPE00480,46.14281,11.102581,329
SHAPE00480,46.143284,11.101423,330
SHAPE00480,46.143394,11.101161,331
SHAPE00480,46.143513,11.100915,332
SHAPE00480,46.14369,11.10059,333
SHAPE00480,46.143875,11.100329,334
SHAPE00480,46.143925,11.100261,335
SHAPE00480,46.14407,11.100071,336
SHAPE00480,46.144176,11.09995,337
SHAPE00480,46.144295,11.099856,338
SHAPE00480,46.144394,11.099864,339
SHAPE00480,46.144474,11.099813,340
SHAPE00480,46.144505,11.099792,341
SHAPE00480,46.144646,11.099679,342
SHAPE00480,46.144817,11.099658,343
SHAPE00480,46.145058,11.09969,344
SHAPE00480,46.145557,11.099642,345
SHAPE00480,46.145615,11.099245,346
SHAPE00480,46.145622,11.098992,347
SHAPE00480,46.145638,11.098615,348
SHAPE00480,46.145596,11.098442,349
SHAPE00480,46.145657,11.098236,350
SHAPE00480,46.145653,11.097672,351
SHAPE00480,46.145634,11.097412,352
SHAPE00480,46.145638,11.097282,353
SHAPE00480,46.145638,11.097282,354
SHAPE00480,46.14564,11.097126,355
SHAPE00480,46.145687,11.09718,356
SHAPE00480,46.14575,11.097212,357
SHAPE00480,46.145832,11.097198,358
SHAPE00480,46.14588,11.09716,359
SHAPE00480,46.145916,11.0971,360
SHAPE00480,46.145935,11.097049,361
SHAPE00480,46.145947,11.096951,362
SHAPE00480,46.145924,11.096847,363
SHAPE00480,46.145893,11.096786,364
SHAPE00480,46.145935,11.096751,365
SHAPE00480,46.14619,11.096528,366
SHAPE00480,46.14637,11.096271,367
SHAPE00480,46.14684,11.094848,368
SHAPE00480,46.14701,11.094298,369
SHAPE00480,46.147068,11.094139,370
SHAPE00480,46.147133,11.094062,371
SHAPE00480,46.14722,11.094027,372
SHAPE00480,46.14732,11.094041,373
SHAPE00480,46.147404,11.094142,374
SHAPE00480,46.147438,11.094293,375
SHAPE00480,46.147434,11.094388,376
SHAPE00480,46.14741,11.094477,377
SHAPE00480,46.1474,11.09454,378
SHAPE00480,46.147385,11.094594,379
SHAPE00480,46.14738,11.094634,380
SHAPE00480,46.147385,11.09468,381
SHAPE00480,46.147392,11.094716,382
SHAPE00480,46.1474,11.094735,383
SHAPE00480,46.14741,11.094762,384
SHAPE00480,46.147438,11.094799,385
SHAPE00480,46.14747,11.094825,386
SHAPE00480,46.14758,11.094922,387
SHAPE00480,46.14777,11.095043,388
SHAPE00480,46.1479,11.095086,389
SHAPE00480,46.148224,11.095113,390
SHAPE00480,46.148483,11.095061,391
SHAPE00480,46.148502,11.095056,392
SHAPE00480,46.14853,11.095057,393
SHAPE00480,46.14856,11.09506,394
SHAPE00480,46.148636,11.095071,395
SHAPE00480,46.14864,11.095294,396
SHAPE00480,46.148674,11.095403,397
SHAPE00480,46.149,11.095471,398
SHAPE00480,46.14974,11.095675,399
SHAPE00480,46.150116,11.095756,400
SHAPE00480,46.150177,11.095744,401
SHAPE00480,46.15041,11.095903,402
SHAPE00480,46.150677,11.09609,403
SHAPE00480,46.150993,11.09633,404
SHAPE00480,46.15118,11.096464,405
SHAPE00480,46.15125,11.096517,406
SHAPE00480,46.15125,11.096517,407
SHAPE00480,46.15126,11.096525,408
SHAPE00480,46.151356,11.096257,409
SHAPE00480,46.15158,11.095585,410
SHAPE00480,46.15163,11.095439,411
SHAPE00480,46.15174,11.095452,412
SHAPE00480,46.15179,11.095459,413
SHAPE00480,46.15206,11.095459,414
SHAPE00480,46.152443,11.095432,415
SHAPE00480,46.152817,11.095359,416
SHAPE00480,46.15284,11.095351,417
SHAPE00480,46.153133,11.095253,418
SHAPE00480,46.153584,11.095039,419
SHAPE00480,46.153946,11.094841,420
SHAPE00480,46.153973,11.094495,421
SHAPE00480,46.153976,11.094412,422
SHAPE00480,46.15399,11.094137,423
SHAPE00480,46.153996,11.094037,424
SHAPE00480,46.154015,11.093647,425
SHAPE00480,46.154022,11.093502,426
SHAPE00480,46.154068,11.093257,427
SHAPE00480,46.154156,11.092789,428
SHAPE00480,46.154156,11.092789,429
SHAPE00480,46.154182,11.092656,430
SHAPE00480,46.1542,11.092535,431
SHAPE00480,46.15428,11.09213,432
SHAPE00480,46.15435,11.091779,433
SHAPE00480,46.154377,11.09165,434
SHAPE00480,46.154408,11.091536,435
SHAPE00480,46.15446,11.091409,436
SHAPE00480,46.154606,11.09109,437
SHAPE00480,46.154774,11.090796,438
SHAPE00480,46.15486,11.090654,439
SHAPE00480,46.154987,11.090481,440
SHAPE00480,46.155125,11.090326,441
SHAPE00480,46.15517,11.090302,442
SHAPE00480,46.156105,11.090087,443
SHAPE00480,46.15615,11.090057,444
SHAPE00480,46.156185,11.090294,445
SHAPE00480,46.15629,11.091087,446
SHAPE00480,46.15637,11.091485,447
SHAPE00480,46.156452,11.09175,448
SHAPE00480,46.156452,11.09175,449
SHAPE00480,46.156475,11.091825,450
SHAPE00480,46.156788,11.09254,451
SHAPE00480,46.15686,11.09289,452
SHAPE00480,46.157013,11.093403,453
SHAPE00480,46.157253,11.094167,454
SHAPE00480,46.157402,11.094634,455
SHAPE00480,46.15756,11.094982,456
SHAPE00480,46.157776,11.095403,457
SHAPE00480,46.158733,11.097172,458
SHAPE00480,46.15914,11.097951,459
SHAPE00480,46.159233,11.098121,460
SHAPE00480,46.159233,11.098121,461
SHAPE00480,46.160175,11.099839,462
SHAPE00480,46.160713,11.100845,463
SHAPE00480,46.161148,11.101665,464
SHAPE00480,46.16248,11.104194,465
SHAPE00480,46.16295,11.105111,466
SHAPE00480,46.16341,11.106178,467
SHAPE00480,46.163696,11.106753,468
SHAPE00480,46.164043,11.107365,469
SHAPE00480,46.164574,11.108377,470
SHAPE00480,46.164646,11.108488,471
SHAPE00480,46.165016,11.109072,472
SHAPE00480,46.16534,11.109555,473
SHAPE00480,46.165375,11.109472,474
SHAPE00480,46.165585,11.10973,475
SHAPE00480,46.16599,11.110199,476
SHAPE00480,46.16606,11.110251,477
SHAPE00480,46.166134,11.110279,478
SHAPE00480,46.16619,11.110269,479
SHAPE00480,46.166233,11.110116,480
SHAPE00480,46.16632,11.109822,481
SHAPE00480,46.16633,11.109792,482
SHAPE00480,46.16633,11.109792,483
SHAPE00480,46.166336,11.109761,484
SHAPE00480,46.16642,11.109426,485
SHAPE00480,46.166473,11.10922,486
SHAPE00480,46.166527,11.109008,487
SHAPE00480,46.166595,11.108719,488
SHAPE00480,46.166634,11.108566,489
SHAPE00480,46.166706,11.108338,490
SHAPE00480,46.166733,11.108265,491
SHAPE00480,46.166775,11.108157,492
SHAPE00480,46.166756,11.108006,493
SHAPE00480,46.166748,11.107945,494
SHAPE00480,46.166706,11.107609,495
SHAPE00480,46.166695,11.107506,496
SHAPE00480,46.166687,11.107325,497
SHAPE00480,46.166683,11.107225,498
SHAPE00480,46.166683,11.107207,499
SHAPE00480,46.166683,11.107207,500
SHAPE00480,46.166683,11.107176,501
SHAPE00480,46.166683,11.107067,502
SHAPE00480,46.166687,11.106937,503
SHAPE00480,46.166702,11.106707,504
SHAPE00480,46.16671,11.106651,505
SHAPE00480,46.16674,11.106421,506
SHAPE00480,46.166767,11.10628,507
SHAPE00480,46.1668,11.106112,508
SHAPE00480,46.16686,11.105905,509
SHAPE00480,46.166916,11.105743,510
SHAPE00480,46.166943,11.105668,511
SHAPE00480,46.166958,11.105622,512
SHAPE00480,46.166985,11.10554,513
SHAPE00480,46.16704,11.105409,514
SHAPE00480,46.167355,11.10479,515
SHAPE00480,46.167946,11.103653,516
SHAPE00480,46.168205,11.103139,517
SHAPE00480,46.168327,11.102945,518
SHAPE00480,46.168465,11.102817,519
SHAPE00480,46.16861,11.102752,520
SHAPE00480,46.168743,11.102742,521
SHAPE00480,46.16891,11.10277,522
SHAPE00480,46.16909,11.102863,523
SHAPE00480,46.169178,11.102969,524
SHAPE00480,46.1697,11.103825,525
SHAPE00480,46.17001,11.104329,526
SHAPE00480,46.17025,11.104653,527
SHAPE00480,46.170624,11.104964,528
SHAPE00480,46.17102,11.105227,529
SHAPE00480,46.17125,11.105307,530
SHAPE00480,46.17125,11.105307,531
SHAPE00480,46.17201,11.105381,532
SHAPE00480,46.17291,11.105372,533
SHAPE00480,46.17319,11.105376,534
SHAPE00480,46.173244,11.105377,535
SHAPE00480,46.173244,11.105377,536
SHAPE00480,46.17367,11.105384,537
SHAPE00480,46.174004,11.105389,538
SHAPE00480,46.17492,11.105392,539
SHAPE00480,46.17727,11.105417,540
SHAPE00480,46.177673,11.105418,541
SHAPE00480,46.177727,11.105421,542
SHAPE00480,46.177727,11.105421,543
SHAPE00480,46.177746,11.105422,544
SHAPE00480,46.178783,11.10544,545
SHAPE00480,46.18043,11.105469,546
SHAPE00480,46.180958,11.105474,547
SHAPE00480,46.18156,11.105495,548
SHAPE00480,46.18205,11.105551,549
SHAPE00480,46.182465,11.105597,550
SHAPE00480,46.182697,11.105624,551
SHAPE00480,46.182697,11.105624,552
SHAPE00480,46.182728,11.105628,553
SHAPE00480,46.18358,11.105728,554
SHAPE00480,46.18415,11.10578,555
SHAPE00480,46.184765,11.105867,556
SHAPE00480,46.185223,11.105923,557
SHAPE00480,46.18605,11.106005,558
SHAPE00480,46.187134,11.106146,559
SHAPE00480,46.187683,11.106201,560
SHAPE00480,46.187847,11.106217,561
SHAPE00480,46.18839,11.106292,562
SHAPE00480,46.188663,11.10634,563
SHAPE00480,46.190582,11.106879,564
SHAPE00480,46.1909,11.106948,565
SHAPE00480,46.19115,11.106967,566
SHAPE00480,46.191307,11.106953,567
SHAPE00480,46.19153,11.106896,568
SHAPE00480,46.19179,11.106766,569
SHAPE00480,46.19198,11.106636,570
SHAPE00480,46.19217,11.106461,571
SHAPE00480,46.19237,11.106205,572
SHAPE00480,46.192566,11.10588,573
SHAPE00480,46.192726,11.105551,574
SHAPE00480,46.19286,11.10528,575
SHAPE00480,46.193188,11.104501,576
SHAPE00480,46.193264,11.104436,577
SHAPE00480,46.19339,11.104377,578
SHAPE00480,46.193447,11.104341,579
SHAPE00480,46.19349,11.10428,580
SHAPE00480,46.19352,11.104203,581
SHAPE00480,46.19353,11.104116,582
SHAPE00480,46.19352,11.10403,583
SHAPE00480,46.193493,11.103951,584
SHAPE00480,46.193485,11.103782,585
SHAPE00480,46.19352,11.103703,586
SHAPE00480,46.19355,11.103636,587
SHAPE00480,46.193794,11.103016,588
SHAPE00480,46.193817,11.102967,589
SHAPE00480,46.193897,11.102752,590
SHAPE00480,46.194004,11.102547,591
SHAPE00480,46.194202,11.102371,592
SHAPE00480,46.194427,11.102273,593
SHAPE00480,46.19466,11.102178,594
SHAPE00480,46.19516,11.101974,595
SHAPE00480,46.195583,11.101744,596
SHAPE00480,46.19593,11.101541,597
SHAPE00480,46.19594,11.101536,598
SHAPE00480,46.19594,11.101536,599
SHAPE00480,46.19658,11.101166,600
SHAPE00480,46.197144,11.100837,601
SHAPE00480,46.197506,11.100613,602
SHAPE00480,46.19785,11.100486,603
SHAPE00480,46.198105,11.100469,604
SHAPE00480,46.1984,11.100472,605
SHAPE00480,46.198627,11.100478,606
SHAPE00480,46.199142,11.100501,607
SHAPE00480,46.200012,11.100533,608
SHAPE00480,46.200302,11.100538,609
SHAPE00480,46.200493,11.100513,610
SHAPE00480,46.20062,11.100473,611
SHAPE00480,46.200737,11.100479,612
SHAPE00480,46.200745,11.10058,613
SHAPE00480,46.200798,11.100655,614
SHAPE00480,46.20084,11.100653,615
SHAPE00480,46.20103,11.100576,616
SHAPE00480,46.201057,11.100517,617
SHAPE00480,46.20107,11.100476,618
SHAPE00480,46.201054,11.100374,619
SHAPE00480,46.201187,11.100113,620
SHAPE00480,46.201595,11.099695,621
SHAPE00480,46.20182,11.099463,622
SHAPE00480,46.20276,11.098478,623
SHAPE00480,46.20283,11.098417,624
SHAPE00480,46.203033,11.098225,625
SHAPE00480,46.203854,11.097615,626
SHAPE00480,46.203896,11.097585,627
SHAPE00480,46.204075,11.097462,628
SHAPE00480,46.204853,11.096852,629
SHAPE00480,46.20515,11.096618,630
SHAPE00480,46.20555,11.096293,631
SHAPE00480,46.206043,11.096034,632
SHAPE00480,46.206264,11.095957,633
SHAPE00480,46.20638,11.096015,634
SHAPE00480,46.206383,11.096062,635
SHAPE00480,46.206398,11.096104,636
SHAPE00480,46.20642,11.096137,637
SHAPE00480,46.20645,11.09616,638
SHAPE00480,46.20649,11.096166,639
SHAPE00480,46.206524,11.096153,640
SHAPE00480,46.206554,11.096125,641
SHAPE00480,46.20657,11.096099,642
SHAPE00480,46.20658,11.096069,643
SHAPE00480,46.20659,11.09602,644
SHAPE00480,46.206585,11.095969,645
SHAPE00480,46.206566,11.095923,646
SHAPE00480,46.206646,11.095798,647
SHAPE00480,46.206787,11.095697,648
SHAPE00480,46.206947,11.095577,649
SHAPE00480,46.206993,11.095535,650
SHAPE00480,46.20704,11.095483,651
SHAPE00480,46.20713,11.095366,652
SHAPE00480,46.20727,11.095183,653
SHAPE00480,46.20751,11.094866,654
SHAPE00480,46.207573,11.094788,655
SHAPE00480,46.207806,11.094509,656
SHAPE00480,46.208115,11.094228,657
SHAPE00480,46.208435,11.093971,658
SHAPE00480,46.208546,11.093884,659
SHAPE00480,46.208847,11.093648,660
SHAPE00480,46.2089,11.093609,661
SHAPE00480,46.20909,11.093488,662
SHAPE00480,46.20913,11.09347,663
SHAPE00480,46.20914,11.093521,664
SHAPE00480,46.20916,11.093565,665
SHAPE00480,46.20919,11.093596,666
SHAPE00480,46.209225,11.09361,667
SHAPE00480,46.209263,11.093606,668
SHAPE00480,46.209293,11.093585,669
SHAPE00480,46.20932,11.09355,670
SHAPE00480,46.20933,11.093687,671
SHAPE00480,46.20934,11.09376,672
SHAPE00480,46.209435,11.094181,673
SHAPE00480,46.209435,11.094181,674
SHAPE00480,46.20955,11.094625,675
SHAPE00480,46.209583,11.094759,676
SHAPE00480,46.209763,11.094904,677
SHAPE00480,46.209843,11.094795,678
SHAPE00480,46.21008,11.094475,679
SHAPE00480,46.21021,11.09431,680
SHAPE00480,46.210594,11.093842,681
SHAPE00480,46.21065,11.093779,682
SHAPE00480,46.210743,11.093677,683
SHAPE00480,46.211067,11.093319,684
SHAPE00480,46.21119,11.093178,685
SHAPE00480,46.211414,11.092917,686
SHAPE00480,46.2116,11.092701,687
SHAPE00480,46.21183,11.092456,688
SHAPE00480,46.211887,11.092387,689
SHAPE00480,46.212044,11.092206,690
SHAPE00480,46.21228,11.091945,691
SHAPE00480,46.212337,11.091874,692
SHAPE00480,46.212414,11.09201,693
SHAPE00480,46.21253,11.092201,694
SHAPE00480,46.212585,11.092293,695
SHAPE00480,46.212822,11.092669,696
SHAPE00480,46.212868,11.092714,697
SHAPE00480,46.21293,11.092775,698
SHAPE00480,46.213264,11.093285,699
SHAPE00480,46.21333,11.093384,700
SHAPE00480,46.213356,11.093357,701
SHAPE00480,46.213364,11.093349,702
SHAPE00481,46.217117,11.327154,1
SHAPE00481,46.217155,11.327137,2
SHAPE00481,46.217175,11.327117,3
SHAPE00481,46.21732,11.326979,4
SHAPE00481,46.21733,11.326961,5
SHAPE00481,46.21744,11.326822,6
SHAPE00481,46.217567,11.326739,7
SHAPE00481,46.217632,11.326708,8
SHAPE00481,46.21817,11.326675,9
SHAPE00481,46.21817,11.326675,10
SHAPE00481,46.218624,11.326648,11
SHAPE00481,46.218857,11.32662,12
SHAPE00481,46.21953,11.32627,13
SHAPE00481,46.2196,11.326222,14
SHAPE00481,46.219635,11.326179,15
SHAPE00481,46.21966,11.326129,16
SHAPE00481,46.21967,11.326093,17
SHAPE00481,46.21965,11.326007,18
SHAPE00481,46.219616,11.325943,19
SHAPE00481,46.219563,11.32591,20
SHAPE00481,46.219353,11.325863,21
SHAPE00481,46.219296,11.32585,22
SHAPE00481,46.21914,11.325818,23
SHAPE00481,46.21914,11.325818,24
SHAPE00481,46.21908,11.325807,25
SHAPE00481,46.218918,11.325657,26
SHAPE00481,46.21878,11.325433,27
SHAPE00481,46.218594,11.32506,28
SHAPE00481,46.218372,11.324641,29
SHAPE00481,46.21814,11.324408,30
SHAPE00481,46.217926,11.324244,31
SHAPE00481,46.217846,11.324183,32
SHAPE00481,46.217796,11.324152,33
SHAPE00481,46.217728,11.324113,34
SHAPE00481,46.217598,11.324075,35
SHAPE00481,46.217384,11.324105,36
SHAPE00481,46.217384,11.324105,37
SHAPE00481,46.217133,11.324142,38
SHAPE00481,46.216686,11.324275,39
SHAPE00481,46.2165,11.324419,40
SHAPE00481,46.21622,11.325026,41
SHAPE00481,46.21605,11.325466,42
SHAPE00481,46.215958,11.325778,43
SHAPE00481,46.215927,11.326084,44
SHAPE00481,46.21591,11.326246,45
SHAPE00481,46.21586,11.326436,46
SHAPE00481,46.215755,11.326644,47
SHAPE00481,46.21567,11.326725,48
SHAPE00481,46.215435,11.326982,49
SHAPE00481,46.21535,11.327157,50
SHAPE00481,46.215286,11.327343,51
SHAPE00481,46.215267,11.327725,52
SHAPE00481,46.215256,11.328097,53
SHAPE00481,46.215256,11.328097,54
SHAPE00481,46.215252,11.328297,55
SHAPE00481,46.215214,11.328612,56
SHAPE00481,46.214943,11.329281,57
SHAPE00481,46.21483,11.329458,58
SHAPE00481,46.21473,11.329561,59
SHAPE00481,46.214573,11.329679,60
SHAPE00481,46.214535,11.329692,61
SHAPE00481,46.214375,11.329761,62
SHAPE00481,46.214203,11.329841,63
SHAPE00481,46.21409,11.329956,64
SHAPE00481,46.213688,11.330561,65
SHAPE00481,46.213543,11.330692,66
SHAPE00481,46.213436,11.330752,67
SHAPE00481,46.21334,11.330791,68
SHAPE00481,46.21319,11.330807,69
SHAPE00481,46.213,11.330787,70
SHAPE00481,46.212856,11.3307,71
SHAPE00481,46.212723,11.330571,72
SHAPE00481,46.212467,11.330174,73
SHAPE00481,46.21228,11.32994,74
SHAPE00481,46.21212,11.329815,75
SHAPE00481,46.211903,11.329735,76
SHAPE00481,46.211746,11.329714,77
SHAPE00481,46.211243,11.329814,78
SHAPE00481,46.211124,11.329805,79
SHAPE00481,46.211014,11.329762,80
SHAPE00481,46.210835,11.329569,81
SHAPE00481,46.21059,11.329302,82
SHAPE00481,46.21038,11.329144,83
SHAPE00481,46.210064,11.328858,84
SHAPE00481,46.209812,11.32868,85
SHAPE00481,46.20957,11.328596,86
SHAPE00481,46.209087,11.328488,87
SHAPE00481,46.208897,11.328464,88
SHAPE00481,46.208138,11.328444,89
SHAPE00481,46.20797,11.3284,90
SHAPE00481,46.207783,11.328291,91
SHAPE00481,46.20756,11.328079,92
SHAPE00481,46.20739,11.327813,93
SHAPE00481,46.20736,11.327714,94
SHAPE00481,46.207355,11.327591,95
SHAPE00481,46.207443,11.327487,96
SHAPE00481,46.207535,11.327477,97
SHAPE00481,46.207684,11.327655,98
SHAPE00481,46.20772,11.32768,99
SHAPE00481,46.20772,11.32768,100
SHAPE00481,46.207684,11.327655,101
SHAPE00481,46.207535,11.327477,102
SHAPE00481,46.207317,11.327147,103
SHAPE00481,46.20716,11.326942,104
SHAPE00481,46.207043,11.326723,105
SHAPE00481,46.20699,11.326556,106
SHAPE00481,46.20695,11.326355,107
SHAPE00481,46.206963,11.326013,108
SHAPE00481,46.20706,11.32548,109
SHAPE00481,46.20714,11.325075,110
SHAPE00481,46.207172,11.324924,111
SHAPE00481,46.20718,11.324742,112
SHAPE00481,46.207172,11.324654,113
SHAPE00481,46.207172,11.32461,114
SHAPE00481,46.20713,11.324464,115
SHAPE00481,46.207047,11.324263,116
SHAPE00481,46.20694,11.324104,117
SHAPE00481,46.206898,11.324046,118
SHAPE00481,46.206806,11.32392,119
SHAPE00481,46.206696,11.323796,120
SHAPE00481,46.20657,11.323721,121
SHAPE00481,46.206436,11.323682,122
SHAPE00481,46.206436,11.323682,123
SHAPE00481,46.206158,11.323602,124
SHAPE00481,46.205944,11.323551,125
SHAPE00481,46.20566,11.323473,126
SHAPE00481,46.20542,11.323463,127
SHAPE00481,46.20498,11.323627,128
SHAPE00481,46.204575,11.323874,129
SHAPE00481,46.20435,11.32396,130
SHAPE00481,46.204136,11.323983,131
SHAPE00481,46.2026,11.324076,132
SHAPE00481,46.2021,11.324098,133
SHAPE00481,46.201797,11.324151,134
SHAPE00481,46.201637,11.324244,135
SHAPE00481,46.201473,11.324367,136
SHAPE00481,46.20097,11.324999,137
SHAPE00481,46.20065,11.325412,138
SHAPE00481,46.20054,11.325552,139
SHAPE00481,46.200447,11.325614,140
SHAPE00481,46.200356,11.325647,141
SHAPE00481,46.200134,11.325648,142
SHAPE00481,46.199993,11.325631,143
SHAPE00481,46.199818,11.325677,144
SHAPE00481,46.19968,11.325797,145
SHAPE00481,46.19961,11.325919,146
SHAPE00481,46.199535,11.326118,147
SHAPE00481,46.199455,11.326523,148
SHAPE00481,46.1994,11.326842,149
SHAPE00481,46.199364,11.327006,150
SHAPE00481,46.1993,11.327156,151
SHAPE00481,46.198967,11.327708,152
SHAPE00481,46.198967,11.327708,153
SHAPE00481,46.19863,11.328261,154
SHAPE00481,46.198456,11.32856,155
SHAPE00481,46.19833,11.328712,156
SHAPE00481,46.198162,11.328827,157
SHAPE00481,46.197945,11.328918,158
SHAPE00481,46.197693,11.328932,159
SHAPE00481,46.197525,11.328914,160
SHAPE00481,46.197342,11.328907,161
SHAPE00481,46.197132,11.328891,162
SHAPE00481,46.196945,11.32886,163
SHAPE00481,46.19681,11.328825,164
SHAPE00481,46.196384,11.328695,165
SHAPE00481,46.19596,11.328567,166
SHAPE00481,46.195873,11.328538,167
SHAPE00481,46.1958,11.328514,168
SHAPE00481,46.19575,11.328491,169
SHAPE00481,46.19572,11.328473,170
SHAPE00481,46.19562,11.328422,171
SHAPE00481,46.19517,11.328019,172
SHAPE00481,46.195053,11.327923,173
SHAPE00481,46.19494,11.327874,174
SHAPE00481,46.194748,11.327852,175
SHAPE00481,46.19441,11.327836,176
SHAPE00481,46.19427,11.327829,177
SHAPE00481,46.19427,11.327829,178
SHAPE00481,46.194122,11.327823,179
SHAPE00481,46.19397,11.327798,180
SHAPE00481,46.193283,11.327684,181
SHAPE00481,46.19308,11.32769,182
SHAPE00481,46.19292,11.327735,183
SHAPE00481,46.19257,11.327896,184
SHAPE00481,46.192467,11.327894,185
SHAPE00481,46.192345,11.327847,186
SHAPE00481,46.192184,11.327751,187
SHAPE00481,46.191998,11.327689,188
SHAPE00481,46.191807,11.327703,189
SHAPE00481,46.191406,11.327892,190
SHAPE00481,46.19099,11.328085,191
SHAPE00481,46.19072,11.328213,192
SHAPE00481,46.190292,11.328427,193
SHAPE00481,46.190105,11.328552,194
SHAPE00481,46.189957,11.328688,195
SHAPE00481,46.189774,11.328841,196
SHAPE00481,46.189617,11.328908,197
SHAPE00481,46.189465,11.328914,198
SHAPE00481,46.18908,11.328837,199
SHAPE00481,46.1889,11.328849,200
SHAPE00481,46.188705,11.328948,201
SHAPE00481,46.187805,11.329765,202
SHAPE00481,46.187664,11.329881,203
SHAPE00481,46.187515,11.329942,204
SHAPE00481,46.187397,11.32997,205
SHAPE00481,46.18731,11.329976,206
SHAPE00481,46.18721,11.329968,207
SHAPE00481,46.187126,11.32994,208
SHAPE00481,46.18703,11.329892,209
SHAPE00481,46.186947,11.329831,210
SHAPE00481,46.186726,11.329653,211
SHAPE00481,46.186584,11.329569,212
SHAPE00481,46.186592,11.329583,213
SHAPE00481,46.186592,11.329583,214
SHAPE00481,46.186584,11.329569,215
SHAPE00481,46.18655,11.329548,216
SHAPE00481,46.18652,11.329528,217
SHAPE00481,46.186485,11.329513,218
SHAPE00481,46.186325,11.329465,219
SHAPE00481,46.186237,11.329461,220
SHAPE00481,46.18615,11.329455,221
SHAPE00481,46.186058,11.329464,222
SHAPE00481,46.18595,11.329488,223
SHAPE00481,46.1858,11.329554,224
SHAPE00481,46.185673,11.329623,225
SHAPE00481,46.185535,11.329725,226
SHAPE00481,46.185413,11.329858,227
SHAPE00481,46.185272,11.330057,228
SHAPE00481,46.185177,11.330242,229
SHAPE00481,46.184883,11.330869,230
SHAPE00481,46.184822,11.330973,231
SHAPE00481,46.184753,11.331064,232
SHAPE00481,46.18466,11.331144,233
SHAPE00481,46.184574,11.331205,234
SHAPE00481,46.184467,11.33126,235
SHAPE00481,46.184395,11.331276,236
SHAPE00481,46.18429,11.331279,237
SHAPE00481,46.18423,11.331264,238
SHAPE00481,46.184155,11.331243,239
SHAPE00481,46.184048,11.331202,240
SHAPE00481,46.183956,11.331153,241
SHAPE00481,46.183937,11.331132,242
SHAPE00481,46.183823,11.331012,243
SHAPE00481,46.18372,11.330841,244
SHAPE00481,46.183285,11.330062,245
SHAPE00481,46.18321,11.329925,246
SHAPE00481,46.183197,11.329896,247
SHAPE00481,46.18317,11.329835,248
SHAPE00481,46.183132,11.329721,249
SHAPE00481,46.1831,11.329549,250
SHAPE00481,46.183098,11.329447,251
SHAPE00481,46.183094,11.329335,252
SHAPE00481,46.18312,11.329089,253
SHAPE00481,46.18321,11.328844,254
SHAPE00481,46.183414,11.328367,255
SHAPE00481,46.18355,11.328072,256
SHAPE00481,46.183704,11.327699,257
SHAPE00481,46.18377,11.327448,258
SHAPE00481,46.18379,11.327184,259
SHAPE00481,46.183746,11.326835,260
SHAPE00481,46.183697,11.32663,261
SHAPE00481,46.18358,11.326399,262
SHAPE00481,46.183388,11.326177,263
SHAPE00481,46.18328,11.326089,264
SHAPE00481,46.183147,11.326035,265
SHAPE00481,46.182728,11.325993,266
SHAPE00481,46.182674,11.325988,267
SHAPE00481,46.182327,11.325921,268
SHAPE00481,46.182255,11.325915,269
SHAPE00481,46.182205,11.325909,270
SHAPE00481,46.182133,11.325917,271
SHAPE00481,46.182133,11.325917,272
SHAPE00481,46.182003,11.325933,273
SHAPE00481,46.181885,11.325946,274
SHAPE00481,46.181602,11.326026,275
SHAPE00481,46.18104,11.326188,276
SHAPE00481,46.181007,11.326198,277
SHAPE00481,46.180977,11.326207,278
SHAPE00481,46.180805,11.326221,279
SHAPE00481,46.180664,11.326141,280
SHAPE00481,46.18055,11.326027,281
SHAPE00481,46.18045,11.325906,282
SHAPE00481,46.180317,11.325766,283
SHAPE00481,46.180164,11.32564,284
SHAPE00481,46.179916,11.325502,285
SHAPE00481,46.17965,11.325407,286
SHAPE00481,46.17919,11.325241,287
SHAPE00481,46.17911,11.325197,288
SHAPE00481,46.17881,11.325026,289
SHAPE00481,46.178402,11.32473,290
SHAPE00481,46.178402,11.32473,291
SHAPE00481,46.178318,11.324669,292
SHAPE00481,46.177975,11.32442,293
SHAPE00481,46.177933,11.324391,294
SHAPE00481,46.17785,11.324332,295
SHAPE00481,46.17775,11.324238,296
SHAPE00481,46.17763,11.324117,297
SHAPE00481,46.176865,11.322929,298
SHAPE00481,46.176533,11.322355,299
SHAPE00481,46.17641,11.32218,300
SHAPE00481,46.175816,11.321514,301
SHAPE00481,46.17578,11.321472,302
SHAPE00481,46.175762,11.321447,303
SHAPE00481,46.175762,11.321447,304
SHAPE00481,46.175655,11.321319,305
SHAPE00481,46.175545,11.321113,306
SHAPE00481,46.175476,11.320906,307
SHAPE00481,46.17537,11.320476,308
SHAPE00481,46.175194,11.319977,309
SHAPE00481,46.175144,11.319884,310
SHAPE00481,46.17471,11.31909,311
SHAPE00481,46.174572,11.318879,312
SHAPE00481,46.174446,11.318726,313
SHAPE00481,46.17392,11.318434,314
SHAPE00481,46.173786,11.318318,315
SHAPE00481,46.17365,11.318175,316
SHAPE00481,46.17342,11.317862,317
SHAPE00481,46.173214,11.31756,318
SHAPE00481,46.17299,11.317205,319
SHAPE00481,46.17289,11.31706,320
SHAPE00481,46.17289,11.31706,321
SHAPE00481,46.172405,11.316336,322
SHAPE00481,46.172276,11.316143,323
SHAPE00481,46.172207,11.315982,324
SHAPE00481,46.17215,11.315783,325
SHAPE00481,46.172104,11.315475,326
SHAPE00481,46.17208,11.315323,327
SHAPE00481,46.17202,11.315104,328
SHAPE00481,46.17192,11.314902,329
SHAPE00481,46.17181,11.314771,330
SHAPE00481,46.171677,11.314676,331
SHAPE00481,46.171436,11.314525,332
SHAPE00481,46.171383,11.314487,333
SHAPE00481,46.17125,11.314342,334
SHAPE00481,46.16999,11.31263,335
SHAPE00481,46.17001,11.312575,336
SHAPE00481,46.170033,11.312437,337
SHAPE00481,46.170033,11.312437,338
SHAPE00481,46.170067,11.312202,339
SHAPE00481,46.17007,11.312124,340
SHAPE00481,46.170074,11.311928,341
SHAPE00481,46.170074,11.311765,342
SHAPE00481,46.17005,11.311608,343
SHAPE00481,46.17001,11.311486,344
SHAPE00481,46.169956,11.311378,345
SHAPE00481,46.16987,11.311259,346
SHAPE00481,46.16975,11.31116,347
SHAPE00481,46.169495,11.311049,348
SHAPE00481,46.16937,11.310991,349
SHAPE00481,46.169216,11.310918,350
SHAPE00481,46.169144,11.310856,351
SHAPE00481,46.169033,11.31073,352
SHAPE00481,46.16895,11.310558,353
SHAPE00481,46.168896,11.310365,354
SHAPE00481,46.168816,11.310013,355
SHAPE00481,46.168682,11.309488,356
SHAPE00481,46.168682,11.309488,357
SHAPE00481,46.168667,11.309431,358
SHAPE00481,46.16863,11.309337,359
SHAPE00481,46.168613,11.309297,360
SHAPE00481,46.16853,11.309123,361
SHAPE00481,46.16838,11.308931,362
SHAPE00481,46.16809,11.308619,363
SHAPE00481,46.168022,11.308569,364
SHAPE00481,46.1678,11.308316,365
SHAPE00481,46.167458,11.307873,366
SHAPE00481,46.167366,11.307701,367
SHAPE00481,46.1673,11.307503,368
SHAPE00481,46.16711,11.306888,369
SHAPE00481,46.166985,11.306482,370
SHAPE00481,46.16696,11.306302,371
SHAPE00481,46.16698,11.306134,372
SHAPE00481,46.16699,11.305972,373
SHAPE00481,46.16696,11.30583,374
SHAPE00481,46.166866,11.305701,375
SHAPE00481,46.16671,11.305626,376
SHAPE00481,46.166454,11.305429,377
SHAPE00481,46.166245,11.305267,378
SHAPE00481,46.16611,11.305115,379
SHAPE00481,46.166027,11.304972,380
SHAPE00481,46.165886,11.304683,381
SHAPE00481,46.165714,11.304358,382
SHAPE00481,46.16553,11.304033,383
SHAPE00481,46.165356,11.303703,384
SHAPE00481,46.16529,11.303539,385
SHAPE00481,46.165234,11.303283,386
SHAPE00481,46.165203,11.303023,387
SHAPE00481,46.16519,11.302905,388
SHAPE00481,46.16512,11.302418,389
SHAPE00481,46.164993,11.301521,390
SHAPE00481,46.164993,11.301521,391
SHAPE00481,46.164986,11.301468,392
SHAPE00481,46.164978,11.301298,393
SHAPE00481,46.16498,11.301244,394
SHAPE00481,46.16498,11.30119,395
SHAPE00481,46.16494,11.301156,396
SHAPE00481,46.164875,11.301015,397
SHAPE00481,46.164715,11.300684,398
SHAPE00481,46.164635,11.300596,399
SHAPE00481,46.164585,11.300516,400
SHAPE00481,46.164505,11.300418,401
SHAPE00481,46.164387,11.300311,402
SHAPE00481,46.16428,11.300241,403
SHAPE00481,46.164154,11.300179,404
SHAPE00481,46.164005,11.300103,405
SHAPE00481,46.16391,11.300092,406
SHAPE00481,46.163822,11.300135,407
SHAPE00481,46.163708,11.300237,408
SHAPE00481,46.163597,11.300351,409
SHAPE00481,46.16358,11.300368,410
SHAPE00481,46.163475,11.300486,411
SHAPE00481,46.16342,11.30055,412
SHAPE00481,46.16339,11.300819,413
SHAPE00481,46.16335,11.301193,414
SHAPE00481,46.163364,11.301426,415
SHAPE00481,46.163486,11.301761,416
SHAPE00481,46.163677,11.302155,417
SHAPE00481,46.163757,11.302549,418
SHAPE00481,46.163826,11.30289,419
SHAPE00481,46.16397,11.303613,420
SHAPE00481,46.16405,11.303803,421
SHAPE00481,46.164158,11.30396,422
SHAPE00481,46.164295,11.304152,423
SHAPE00481,46.164352,11.304266,424
SHAPE00481,46.16436,11.304375,425
SHAPE00481,46.164318,11.304445,426
SHAPE00481,46.164253,11.304452,427
SHAPE00481,46.164165,11.304388,428
SHAPE00481,46.163986,11.304137,429
SHAPE00481,46.163826,11.30397,430
SHAPE00481,46.16369,11.303773,431
SHAPE00481,46.163277,11.302697,432
SHAPE00481,46.16318,11.302508,433
SHAPE00481,46.163067,11.302388,434
SHAPE00481,46.1628,11.30222,435
SHAPE00481,46.162296,11.30195,436
SHAPE00481,46.16205,11.301818,437
SHAPE00481,46.16195,11.301781,438
SHAPE00481,46.161877,11.301767,439
SHAPE00481,46.16181,11.301762,440
SHAPE00481,46.161724,11.301777,441
SHAPE00481,46.161667,11.301805,442
SHAPE00481,46.161644,11.301818,443
SHAPE00481,46.16152,11.301953,444
SHAPE00481,46.161346,11.302095,445
SHAPE00481,46.16122,11.302077,446
SHAPE00481,46.161144,11.302125,447
SHAPE00481,46.16109,11.302176,448
SHAPE00481,46.160908,11.302257,449
SHAPE00481,46.160885,11.302292,450
SHAPE00481,46.160885,11.302292,451
SHAPE00481,46.160877,11.302306,452
SHAPE00481,46.160828,11.302417,453
SHAPE00481,46.16075,11.302333,454
SHAPE00481,46.160725,11.30232,455
SHAPE00481,46.160656,11.302313,456
SHAPE00481,46.160477,11.302299,457
SHAPE00481,46.16023,11.302343,458
SHAPE00481,46.16014,11.302348,459
SHAPE00481,46.160076,11.302324,460
SHAPE00481,46.16004,11.302273,461
SHAPE00481,46.160015,11.302215,462
SHAPE00481,46.15997,11.302015,463
SHAPE00481,46.159943,11.301886,464
SHAPE00481,46.159985,11.301706,465
SHAPE00481,46.160156,11.300759,466
SHAPE00481,46.160175,11.300558,467
SHAPE00481,46.160175,11.300324,468
SHAPE00481,46.160156,11.30012,469
SHAPE00481,46.160126,11.299997,470
SHAPE00481,46.16003,11.299568,471
SHAPE00481,46.159958,11.299268,472
SHAPE00481,46.159817,11.298652,473
SHAPE00481,46.159817,11.298652,474
SHAPE00481,46.159645,11.297913,475
SHAPE00481,46.159435,11.296986,476
SHAPE00481,46.15935,11.296656,477
SHAPE00481,46.159306,11.296543,478
SHAPE00481,46.15927,11.29649,479
SHAPE00481,46.15922,11.296421,480
SHAPE00481,46.159157,11.296367,481
SHAPE00481,46.15908,11.296323,482
SHAPE00481,46.158966,11.296312,483
SHAPE00481,46.15884,11.29635,484
SHAPE00481,46.15866,11.296419,485
SHAPE00481,46.158283,11.296546,486
SHAPE00481,46.15809,11.296605,487
SHAPE00481,46.158012,11.296614,488
SHAPE00481,46.157894,11.296605,489
SHAPE00481,46.157803,11.296534,490
SHAPE00481,46.15772,11.296415,491
SHAPE00481,46.157368,11.295669,492
SHAPE00481,46.157215,11.295365,493
SHAPE00481,46.1569,11.294937,494
SHAPE00481,46.15633,11.293461,495
SHAPE00481,46.155674,11.291721,496
SHAPE00481,46.155613,11.291512,497
SHAPE00481,46.155575,11.291311,498
SHAPE00481,46.15555,11.291032,499
SHAPE00481,46.15551,11.290363,500
SHAPE00481,46.155506,11.290188,501
SHAPE00481,46.155453,11.288754,502
SHAPE00481,46.15548,11.288617,503
SHAPE00481,46.155525,11.288379,504
SHAPE00481,46.155823,11.287423,505
SHAPE00481,46.155853,11.287328,506
SHAPE00481,46.155853,11.287328,507
SHAPE00481,46.15619,11.286305,508
SHAPE00481,46.15627,11.286079,509
SHAPE00481,46.156403,11.28577,510
SHAPE00481,46.156567,11.28548,511
SHAPE00481,46.1572,11.28435,512
SHAPE00481,46.157295,11.284152,513
SHAPE00481,46.15735,11.283995,514
SHAPE00481,46.157337,11.282863,515
SHAPE00481,46.157257,11.282587,516
SHAPE00481,46.156845,11.281948,517
SHAPE00481,46.15617,11.279689,518
SHAPE00481,46.15574,11.279032,519
SHAPE00481,46.155506,11.278182,520
SHAPE00481,46.155426,11.277823,521
SHAPE00481,46.155346,11.277555,522
SHAPE00481,46.155346,11.277555,523
SHAPE00481,46.155087,11.27667,524
SHAPE00481,46.15471,11.27584,525
SHAPE00481,46.154522,11.275421,526
SHAPE00481,46.154346,11.275037,527
SHAPE00481,46.154232,11.274829,528
SHAPE00481,46.153664,11.274313,529
SHAPE00481,46.153088,11.273677,530
SHAPE00481,46.152927,11.273593,531
SHAPE00481,46.1524,11.273694,532
SHAPE00481,46.151882,11.273787,533
SHAPE00481,46.151695,11.273778,534
SHAPE00481,46.151497,11.273667,535
SHAPE00481,46.15125,11.273458,536
SHAPE00481,46.151043,11.273149,537
SHAPE00481,46.15079,11.272606,538
SHAPE00481,46.149994,11.270598,539
SHAPE00481,46.149857,11.270248,540
SHAPE00481,46.149654,11.269694,541
SHAPE00481,46.149532,11.269125,542
SHAPE00481,46.149532,11.269125,543
SHAPE00481,46.149525,11.269094,544
SHAPE00481,46.149487,11.268912,545
SHAPE00481,46.14943,11.268645,546
SHAPE00481,46.149315,11.268098,547
SHAPE00481,46.14921,11.267879,548
SHAPE00481,46.149136,11.267743,549
SHAPE00481,46.14823,11.266482,550
SHAPE00481,46.14818,11.266391,551
SHAPE00481,46.148113,11.266244,552
SHAPE00481,46.14801,11.265948,553
SHAPE00481,46.147964,11.265824,554
SHAPE00481,46.14792,11.265691,555
SHAPE00481,46.14784,11.265581,556
SHAPE00481,46.147736,11.265463,557
SHAPE00481,46.147644,11.265377,558
SHAPE00481,46.14649,11.26413,559
SHAPE00481,46.14649,11.26413,560
SHAPE00481,46.146156,11.263769,561
SHAPE00481,46.14435,11.261897,562
SHAPE00481,46.14408,11.261617,563
SHAPE00481,46.14311,11.260577,564
SHAPE00481,46.143078,11.260545,565
SHAPE00481,46.142643,11.2601,566
SHAPE00481,46.142475,11.25992,567
SHAPE00481,46.142433,11.259875,568
SHAPE00481,46.142162,11.259519,569
SHAPE00481,46.14197,11.259068,570
SHAPE00481,46.141964,11.259043,571
SHAPE00481,46.14189,11.258846,572
SHAPE00481,46.141666,11.258238,573
SHAPE00481,46.14153,11.257976,574
SHAPE00481,46.14153,11.257976,575
SHAPE00481,46.141518,11.257955,576
SHAPE00481,46.141296,11.257597,577
SHAPE00481,46.139694,11.2551,578
SHAPE00481,46.139034,11.254029,579
SHAPE00481,46.138573,11.25335,580
SHAPE00481,46.138336,11.253035,581
SHAPE00481,46.137882,11.252558,582
SHAPE00481,46.13783,11.252499,583
SHAPE00481,46.137386,11.252027,584
SHAPE00481,46.136944,11.251554,585
SHAPE00481,46.136585,11.251136,586
SHAPE00481,46.136356,11.250766,587
SHAPE00481,46.13626,11.250613,588
SHAPE00481,46.13592,11.250074,589
SHAPE00481,46.13555,11.249773,590
SHAPE00481,46.13555,11.249773,591
SHAPE00481,46.135418,11.249666,592
SHAPE00481,46.13522,11.249526,593
SHAPE00481,46.134758,11.249343,594
SHAPE00481,46.134583,11.249145,595
SHAPE00481,46.1345,11.249045,596
SHAPE00481,46.13419,11.248679,597
SHAPE00481,46.13406,11.24854,598
SHAPE00481,46.134003,11.248491,599
SHAPE00481,46.133606,11.248145,600
SHAPE00481,46.1334,11.247967,601
SHAPE00481,46.13268,11.247329,602
SHAPE00481,46.13244,11.247183,603
SHAPE00481,46.131943,11.246906,604
SHAPE00481,46.131786,11.246832,605
SHAPE00481,46.131634,11.246748,606
SHAPE00481,46.131546,11.246671,607
SHAPE00481,46.131435,11.24653,608
SHAPE00481,46.131348,11.246351,609
SHAPE00481,46.130825,11.245469,610
SHAPE00481,46.13054,11.245127,611
SHAPE00481,46.130306,11.244871,612
SHAPE00481,46.1301,11.244662,613
SHAPE00481,46.130013,11.244563,614
SHAPE00481,46.129974,11.244448,615
SHAPE00481,46.129997,11.244302,616
SHAPE00481,46.130062,11.244251,617
SHAPE00481,46.13009,11.244102,618
SHAPE00481,46.130074,11.244045,619
SHAPE00481,46.13004,11.243978,620
SHAPE00481,46.12999,11.243936,621
SHAPE00481,46.129948,11.243936,622
SHAPE00481,46.129906,11.243947,623
SHAPE00481,46.129906,11.243947,624
SHAPE00481,46.129845,11.244019,625
SHAPE00481,46.129826,11.244089,626
SHAPE00481,46.129826,11.244164,627
SHAPE00481,46.129723,11.244338,628
SHAPE00481,46.12965,11.244359,629
SHAPE00481,46.129494,11.244449,630
SHAPE00481,46.12932,11.244502,631
SHAPE00481,46.12926,11.244491,632
SHAPE00481,46.128727,11.244363,633
SHAPE00481,46.128395,11.244302,634
SHAPE00481,46.128178,11.244265,635
SHAPE00481,46.12785,11.244208,636
SHAPE00481,46.12769,11.244181,637
SHAPE00481,46.126728,11.243999,638
SHAPE00481,46.126606,11.243976,639
SHAPE00481,46.12624,11.243906,640
SHAPE00481,46.126205,11.24389,641
SHAPE00481,46.126087,11.24383,642
SHAPE00481,46.125698,11.243691,643
SHAPE00481,46.125546,11.243578,644
SHAPE00481,46.12514,11.243272,645
SHAPE00481,46.124943,11.243138,646
SHAPE00481,46.124718,11.242927,647
SHAPE00481,46.124363,11.242599,648
SHAPE00481,46.12399,11.24225,649
SHAPE00481,46.12302,11.241267,650
SHAPE00481,46.122665,11.240927,651
SHAPE00481,46.122208,11.240486,652
SHAPE00481,46.121834,11.240129,653
SHAPE00481,46.121666,11.239946,654
SHAPE00481,46.121666,11.239946,655
SHAPE00481,46.12086,11.239109,656
SHAPE00481,46.120716,11.238986,657
SHAPE00481,46.119816,11.238485,658
SHAPE00481,46.119637,11.238384,659
SHAPE00481,46.11863,11.237818,660
SHAPE00481,46.1178,11.237478,661
SHAPE00481,46.11728,11.237263,662
SHAPE00481,46.11711,11.237193,663
SHAPE00481,46.117046,11.237163,664
SHAPE00481,46.116577,11.236988,665
SHAPE00481,46.116096,11.236791,666
SHAPE00481,46.11577,11.236655,667
SHAPE00481,46.115417,11.236511,668
SHAPE00481,46.11501,11.23632,669
SHAPE00481,46.11435,11.236035,670
SHAPE00481,46.114204,11.235976,671
SHAPE00481,46.113865,11.235838,672
SHAPE00481,46.11361,11.235744,673
SHAPE00481,46.113544,11.235708,674
SHAPE00481,46.113407,11.235609,675
SHAPE00481,46.1125,11.234691,676
SHAPE00481,46.111813,11.234197,677
SHAPE00481,46.111813,11.234197,678
SHAPE00481,46.111664,11.23409,679
SHAPE00481,46.111103,11.233686,680
SHAPE00481,46.11074,11.233427,681
SHAPE00481,46.11066,11.23337,682
SHAPE00481,46.11057,11.233304,683
SHAPE00481,46.110394,11.233218,684
SHAPE00481,46.11022,11.233183,685
SHAPE00481,46.110085,11.233167,686
SHAPE00481,46.109924,11.233183,687
SHAPE00481,46.10976,11.233226,688
SHAPE00481,46.109505,11.233355,689
SHAPE00481,46.109367,11.233464,690
SHAPE00481,46.108646,11.2341,691
SHAPE00481,46.1086,11.234141,692
SHAPE00481,46.108196,11.234497,693
SHAPE00481,46.108093,11.234632,694
SHAPE00481,46.10806,11.234714,695
SHAPE00481,46.107998,11.234845,696
SHAPE00481,46.10773,11.235741,697
SHAPE00481,46.107563,11.236027,698
SHAPE00481,46.107426,11.236191,699
SHAPE00481,46.10738,11.236226,700
SHAPE00481,46.107296,11.236287,701
SHAPE00481,46.106953,11.236476,702
SHAPE00481,46.1069,11.236514,703
SHAPE00481,46.106834,11.236551,704
SHAPE00481,46.106815,11.236561,705
SHAPE00481,46.106815,11.236561,706
SHAPE00481,46.1068,11.23657,707
SHAPE00481,46.106583,11.236688,708
SHAPE00481,46.105957,11.236905,709
SHAPE00481,46.105892,11.2369,710
SHAPE00481,46.105824,11.236876,711
SHAPE00481,46.10576,11.236835,712
SHAPE00481,46.1057,11.23678,713
SHAPE00481,46.105457,11.236265,714
SHAPE00481,46.10539,11.236187,715
SHAPE00481,46.105312,11.236133,716
SHAPE00481,46.105232,11.236129,717
SHAPE00481,46.10515,11.23616,718
SHAPE00481,46.105026,11.236276,719
SHAPE00481,46.104954,11.236328,720
SHAPE00481,46.104843,11.236383,721
SHAPE00481,46.10475,11.236423,722
SHAPE00481,46.104652,11.236452,723
SHAPE00481,46.1046,11.23646,724
SHAPE00481,46.10451,11.236471,725
SHAPE00481,46.104336,11.236449,726
SHAPE00481,46.103935,11.23635,727
SHAPE00481,46.103836,11.236338,728
SHAPE00481,46.103733,11.236347,729
SHAPE00481,46.103565,11.236416,730
SHAPE00481,46.103325,11.236584,731
SHAPE00481,46.103203,11.236496,732
SHAPE00481,46.103046,11.236448,733
SHAPE00481,46.102947,11.236373,734
SHAPE00481,46.102695,11.236205,735
SHAPE00481,46.1025,11.236138,736
SHAPE00481,46.102028,11.236185,737
SHAPE00481,46.101677,11.236253,738
SHAPE00481,46.101547,11.236298,739
SHAPE00481,46.10151,11.236311,740
SHAPE00481,46.10151,11.236311,741
SHAPE00481,46.101124,11.23645,742
SHAPE00481,46.100945,11.236439,743
SHAPE00481,46.100708,11.236292,744
SHAPE00481,46.10039,11.236201,745
SHAPE00481,46.100254,11.236182,746
SHAPE00481,46.099983,11.236147,747
SHAPE00481,46.099373,11.236159,748
SHAPE00481,46.099144,11.236164,749
SHAPE00481,46.099102,11.236161,750
SHAPE00481,46.098778,11.236142,751
SHAPE00481,46.09864,11.236117,752
SHAPE00481,46.09863,11.236115,753
SHAPE00481,46.098602,11.236075,754
SHAPE00481,46.098602,11.236075,755
SHAPE00481,46.09863,11.236115,756
SHAPE00481,46.09864,11.236117,757
SHAPE00481,46.09863,11.236166,758
SHAPE00481,46.098553,11.236135,759
SHAPE00481,46.098503,11.236431,760
SHAPE00481,46.098476,11.23664,761
SHAPE00481,46.09848,11.236659,762
SHAPE00481,46.098476,11.236678,763
SHAPE00481,46.098404,11.236732,764
SHAPE00481,46.09832,11.236915,765
SHAPE00481,46.0983,11.236957,766
SHAPE00481,46.098267,11.237036,767
SHAPE00481,46.09824,11.237087,768
SHAPE00481,46.098206,11.237075,769
SHAPE00481,46.09815,11.237021,770
SHAPE00481,46.09811,11.236981,771
SHAPE00481,46.098053,11.236891,772
SHAPE00481,46.098007,11.236755,773
SHAPE00481,46.097965,11.236659,774
SHAPE00481,46.09786,11.236513,775
SHAPE00481,46.097813,11.236497,776
SHAPE00481,46.097717,11.236507,777
SHAPE00481,46.097656,11.236568,778
SHAPE00481,46.097538,11.236718,779
SHAPE00481,46.09742,11.236877,780
SHAPE00481,46.096985,11.236766,781
SHAPE00481,46.096256,11.236648,782
SHAPE00481,46.096172,11.236637,783
SHAPE00481,46.095516,11.236555,784
SHAPE00481,46.095093,11.236554,785
SHAPE00481,46.094616,11.236743,786
SHAPE00481,46.09319,11.237544,787
SHAPE00481,46.092552,11.238091,788
SHAPE00481,46.09203,11.238523,789
SHAPE00481,46.091633,11.239035,790
SHAPE00481,46.0913,11.239376,791
SHAPE00481,46.090794,11.239758,792
SHAPE00481,46.09058,11.240206,793
SHAPE00481,46.09051,11.240351,794
SHAPE00481,46.090366,11.240472,795
SHAPE00481,46.090202,11.240534,796
SHAPE00481,46.09,11.240515,797
SHAPE00481,46.089844,11.240425,798
SHAPE00481,46.08936,11.23992,799
SHAPE00481,46.088882,11.239467,800
SHAPE00481,46.088207,11.238871,801
SHAPE00481,46.087914,11.238707,802
SHAPE00481,46.087627,11.238617,803
SHAPE00481,46.08737,11.238607,804
SHAPE00481,46.08711,11.238663,805
SHAPE00481,46.086914,11.238672,806
SHAPE00481,46.086708,11.238588,807
SHAPE00481,46.085075,11.237481,808
SHAPE00481,46.084637,11.236951,809
SHAPE00481,46.08457,11.236889,810
SHAPE00481,46.08449,11.236891,811
SHAPE00481,46.08449,11.236891,812
SHAPE00481,46.084465,11.236892,813
SHAPE00481,46.08439,11.236964,814
SHAPE00481,46.084373,11.236979,815
SHAPE00481,46.084324,11.237303,816
SHAPE00481,46.084255,11.237818,817
SHAPE00481,46.08417,11.237977,818
SHAPE00481,46.084064,11.238057,819
SHAPE00481,46.083958,11.238101,820
SHAPE00481,46.083817,11.238078,821
SHAPE00481,46.08352,11.237989,822
SHAPE00481,46.083138,11.238029,823
SHAPE00481,46.0822,11.238539,824
SHAPE00481,46.08167,11.238827,825
SHAPE00481,46.081238,11.238953,826
SHAPE00481,46.080944,11.239281,827
SHAPE00481,46.08061,11.239538,828
SHAPE00481,46.079556,11.240194,829
SHAPE00481,46.078636,11.241092,830
SHAPE00481,46.078537,11.241141,831
SHAPE00481,46.07844,11.241054,832
SHAPE00481,46.07845,11.240973,833
SHAPE00481,46.07846,11.24086,834
SHAPE00481,46.07866,11.24076,835
SHAPE00481,46.078873,11.240602,836
SHAPE00481,46.079216,11.240113,837
SHAPE00481,46.07953,11.239772,838
SHAPE00481,46.080338,11.239004,839
SHAPE00481,46.0812,11.238167,840
SHAPE00481,46.081604,11.237747,841
SHAPE00481,46.08231,11.237025,842
SHAPE00481,46.082947,11.23625,843
SHAPE00481,46.083412,11.235806,844
SHAPE00481,46.08365,11.235483,845
SHAPE00481,46.083874,11.235144,846
SHAPE00481,46.083984,11.23482,847
SHAPE00481,46.084038,11.234446,848
SHAPE00481,46.08401,11.233829,849
SHAPE00481,46.083992,11.233326,850
SHAPE00481,46.08403,11.233092,851
SHAPE00481,46.084053,11.232949,852
SHAPE00481,46.08422,11.23258,853
SHAPE00481,46.08435,11.23243,854
SHAPE00481,46.08457,11.232214,855
SHAPE00481,46.084682,11.232065,856
SHAPE00481,46.08475,11.231875,857
SHAPE00481,46.084778,11.231667,858
SHAPE00481,46.08476,11.231451,859
SHAPE00481,46.084656,11.231091,860
SHAPE00481,46.084557,11.230762,861
SHAPE00481,46.084557,11.230762,862
SHAPE00481,46.084404,11.230237,863
SHAPE00481,46.084305,11.229488,864
SHAPE00481,46.084194,11.228421,865
SHAPE00481,46.08415,11.227986,866
SHAPE00481,46.084175,11.227652,867
SHAPE00481,46.08423,11.227409,868
SHAPE00481,46.084362,11.227037,869
SHAPE00481,46.084377,11.226955,870
SHAPE00481,46.084343,11.226816,871
SHAPE00481,46.08427,11.226768,872
SHAPE00481,46.084175,11.226813,873
SHAPE00481,46.08413,11.226899,874
SHAPE00481,46.084087,11.227147,875
SHAPE00481,46.08386,11.228675,876
SHAPE00481,46.083755,11.229335,877
SHAPE00481,46.083683,11.229632,878
SHAPE00481,46.083534,11.229993,879
SHAPE00481,46.083282,11.230448,880
SHAPE00481,46.08302,11.230813,881
SHAPE00481,46.082977,11.230849,882
SHAPE00481,46.082977,11.230849,883
SHAPE00481,46.082893,11.230919,884
SHAPE00481,46.082623,11.231077,885
SHAPE00481,46.08259,11.230985,886
SHAPE00481,46.08259,11.230834,887
SHAPE00481,46.082584,11.230691,888
SHAPE00481,46.08262,11.230513,889
SHAPE00481,46.08266,11.23036,890
SHAPE00481,46.08299,11.229709,891
SHAPE00481,46.08319,11.229355,892
SHAPE00481,46.083267,11.229178,893
SHAPE00481,46.08334,11.228791,894
SHAPE00481,46.08337,11.22855,895
SHAPE00481,46.083427,11.228016,896
SHAPE00481,46.083366,11.227605,897
SHAPE00481,46.083393,11.227336,898
SHAPE00481,46.08347,11.226894,899
SHAPE00481,46.08359,11.226336,900
SHAPE00481,46.083714,11.225947,901
SHAPE00481,46.08387,11.225646,902
SHAPE00481,46.08425,11.22495,903
SHAPE00481,46.084347,11.224729,904
SHAPE00481,46.08438,11.224556,905
SHAPE00481,46.0844,11.224018,906
SHAPE00481,46.084396,11.223676,907
SHAPE00481,46.08438,11.223473,908
SHAPE00481,46.0843,11.223012,909
SHAPE00481,46.084263,11.222848,910
SHAPE00481,46.084095,11.222226,911
SHAPE00481,46.083984,11.221803,912
SHAPE00481,46.083927,11.221644,913
SHAPE00481,46.083878,11.221601,914
SHAPE00481,46.08382,11.221566,915
SHAPE00481,46.083717,11.221481,916
SHAPE00481,46.083717,11.221481,917
SHAPE00481,46.083687,11.221456,918
SHAPE00481,46.08354,11.22134,919
SHAPE00481,46.083397,11.221208,920
SHAPE00481,46.083347,11.221162,921
SHAPE00481,46.08324,11.220984,922
SHAPE00481,46.08319,11.22088,923
SHAPE00481,46.083168,11.220798,924
SHAPE00481,46.083015,11.22084,925
SHAPE00481,46.082813,11.220978,926
SHAPE00481,46.082733,11.22112,927
SHAPE00481,46.08272,11.221303,928
SHAPE00481,46.08268,11.221403,929
SHAPE00481,46.0826,11.221673,930
SHAPE00481,46.082523,11.221787,931
SHAPE00481,46.082382,11.221991,932
SHAPE00481,46.081997,11.222357,933
SHAPE00481,46.08183,11.222519,934
SHAPE00481,46.08183,11.222519,935
SHAPE00481,46.0818,11.222547,936
SHAPE00481,46.081753,11.22261,937
SHAPE00481,46.081207,11.22332,938
SHAPE00481,46.08079,11.223972,939
SHAPE00481,46.080673,11.224139,940
SHAPE00481,46.080555,11.224346,941
SHAPE00481,46.080467,11.224684,942
SHAPE00481,46.080406,11.225012,943
SHAPE00481,46.080242,11.225594,944
SHAPE00481,46.080097,11.22606,945
SHAPE00481,46.07987,11.226672,946
SHAPE00481,46.079784,11.226826,947
SHAPE00481,46.079784,11.226826,948
SHAPE00481,46.079735,11.226917,949
SHAPE00481,46.079597,11.22707,950
SHAPE00481,46.079254,11.227309,951
SHAPE00481,46.07898,11.227578,952
SHAPE00481,46.07808,11.228171,953
SHAPE00481,46.0774,11.228291,954
SHAPE00481,46.077232,11.228355,955
SHAPE00481,46.07705,11.228397,956
SHAPE00481,46.07695,11.228379,957
SHAPE00481,46.07695,11.228379,958
SHAPE00481,46.076904,11.228371,959
SHAPE00481,46.076797,11.228248,960
SHAPE00481,46.076656,11.228059,961
SHAPE00481,46.076584,11.228047,962
SHAPE00481,46.076447,11.228025,963
SHAPE00481,46.07641,11.227974,964
SHAPE00481,46.076393,11.227963,965
SHAPE00481,46.07632,11.227915,966
SHAPE00481,46.076145,11.227682,967
SHAPE00481,46.07606,11.22748,968
SHAPE00481,46.07599,11.227254,969
SHAPE00481,46.075855,11.227098,970
SHAPE00481,46.07576,11.227075,971
SHAPE00481,46.075706,11.227175,972
SHAPE00481,46.075565,11.227549,973
SHAPE00481,46.07549,11.227663,974
SHAPE00481,46.075314,11.227824,975
SHAPE00481,46.07507,11.228071,976
SHAPE00481,46.074535,11.228667,977
SHAPE00481,46.07446,11.228797,978
SHAPE00481,46.07413,11.229374,979
SHAPE00481,46.07392,11.229737,980
SHAPE00481,46.073765,11.230123,981
SHAPE00481,46.073704,11.230265,982
SHAPE00481,46.07367,11.230347,983
SHAPE00481,46.07367,11.230347,984
SHAPE00481,46.07363,11.230446,985
SHAPE00481,46.073418,11.231141,986
SHAPE00481,46.07334,11.231836,987
SHAPE00481,46.072838,11.233266,988
SHAPE00481,46.072823,11.233495,989
SHAPE00481,46.072796,11.233808,990
SHAPE00481,46.072803,11.234072,991
SHAPE00481,46.07276,11.234396,992
SHAPE00481,46.072693,11.234621,993
SHAPE00481,46.072544,11.234886,994
SHAPE00481,46.072464,11.235023,995
SHAPE00481,46.072132,11.235608,996
SHAPE00481,46.072132,11.235608,997
SHAPE00481,46.0717,11.236367,998
SHAPE00481,46.071587,11.236456,999
SHAPE00481,46.07151,11.236452,1000
SHAPE00481,46.071445,11.236514,1001
SHAPE00481,46.07142,11.236599,1002
SHAPE00481,46.071426,11.236691,1003
SHAPE00481,46.07136,11.236721,1004
SHAPE00481,46.070946,11.23702,1005
SHAPE00481,46.070625,11.237331,1006
SHAPE00481,46.070053,11.237885,1007
SHAPE00481,46.06963,11.238319,1008
SHAPE00481,46.06961,11.238258,1009
SHAPE00481,46.06957,11.238229,1010
SHAPE00481,46.069523,11.238242,1011
SHAPE00481,46.069496,11.238279,1012
SHAPE00481,46.06949,11.23833,1013
SHAPE00481,46.069496,11.23838,1014
SHAPE00481,46.069523,11.238418,1015
SHAPE00481,46.06949,11.23845,1016
SHAPE00481,46.06879,11.239127,1017
SHAPE00481,46.06841,11.239471,1018
SHAPE00481,46.068222,11.239573,1019
SHAPE00481,46.06808,11.239609,1020
SHAPE00481,46.067875,11.239666,1021
SHAPE00481,46.067875,11.239666,1022
SHAPE00481,46.067627,11.239725,1023
SHAPE00481,46.067436,11.239797,1024
SHAPE00481,46.067257,11.239912,1025
SHAPE00481,46.06692,11.240216,1026
SHAPE00481,46.06675,11.240375,1027
SHAPE00481,46.066547,11.24061,1028
SHAPE00481,46.06642,11.240787,1029
SHAPE00481,46.06633,11.240912,1030
SHAPE00481,46.066097,11.241229,1031
SHAPE00481,46.065983,11.241344,1032
SHAPE00481,46.06585,11.241467,1033
SHAPE00481,46.065582,11.241642,1034
SHAPE00481,46.065315,11.241736,1035
SHAPE00481,46.064907,11.241878,1036
SHAPE00481,46.064804,11.241918,1037
SHAPE00481,46.06478,11.241863,1038
SHAPE00481,46.064747,11.241826,1039
SHAPE00481,46.0647,11.241815,1040
SHAPE00481,46.06466,11.241831,1041
SHAPE00481,46.06463,11.241865,1042
SHAPE00481,46.06461,11.241914,1043
SHAPE00481,46.064606,11.241969,1044
SHAPE00481,46.064613,11.242023,1045
SHAPE00481,46.064503,11.242031,1046
SHAPE00481,46.06444,11.242049,1047
SHAPE00481,46.06444,11.242049,1048
SHAPE00481,46.063866,11.242216,1049
SHAPE00481,46.063736,11.24192,1050
SHAPE00481,46.06353,11.241429,1051
SHAPE00481,46.06324,11.240753,1052
SHAPE00481,46.062984,11.240161,1053
SHAPE00481,46.062923,11.240018,1054
SHAPE00481,46.062904,11.239969,1055
SHAPE00481,46.062874,11.23989,1056
SHAPE00481,46.06243,11.238805,1057
SHAPE00481,46.06234,11.238584,1058
SHAPE00481,46.062305,11.238499,1059
SHAPE00481,46.062057,11.237893,1060
SHAPE00481,46.061993,11.237733,1061
SHAPE00481,46.06194,11.237602,1062
SHAPE00481,46.06183,11.237756,1063
SHAPE00481,46.061745,11.237867,1064
SHAPE00481,46.06162,11.237919,1065
SHAPE00481,46.061527,11.238013,1066
SHAPE00481,46.06147,11.238097,1067
SHAPE00481,46.06143,11.23808,1068
SHAPE00481,46.0614,11.238034,1069
SHAPE00481,46.061375,11.237986,1070
SHAPE00481,46.061317,11.237888,1071
SHAPE00481,46.061382,11.237781,1072
SHAPE00481,46.061466,11.237639,1073
SHAPE00481,46.061512,11.237565,1074
SHAPE00481,46.061512,11.237565,1075
SHAPE00481,46.061577,11.237457,1076
SHAPE00481,46.06161,11.237409,1077
SHAPE00481,46.061707,11.237317,1078
SHAPE00481,46.061752,11.237318,1079
SHAPE00481,46.061783,11.237307,1080
SHAPE00481,46.06181,11.237285,1081
SHAPE00481,46.061832,11.237254,1082
SHAPE00481,46.06185,11.237218,1083
SHAPE00481,46.061863,11.237166,1084
SHAPE00481,46.061867,11.237108,1085
SHAPE00481,46.061855,11.23706,1086
SHAPE00481,46.06184,11.237015,1087
SHAPE00481,46.061855,11.236913,1088
SHAPE00481,46.061916,11.236677,1089
SHAPE00481,46.061943,11.236605,1090
SHAPE00481,46.06198,11.236499,1091
SHAPE00481,46.06204,11.236337,1092
SHAPE00481,46.062084,11.236208,1093
SHAPE00481,46.06219,11.235899,1094
SHAPE00481,46.062466,11.235072,1095
SHAPE00481,46.062614,11.234642,1096
SHAPE00481,46.062653,11.234532,1097
SHAPE00481,46.062893,11.233699,1098
SHAPE00481,46.063007,11.233336,1099
SHAPE00481,46.063038,11.233221,1100
SHAPE00481,46.06321,11.232631,1101
SHAPE00481,46.063293,11.232301,1102
SHAPE00481,46.06335,11.232156,1103
SHAPE00481,46.063374,11.232106,1104
SHAPE00481,46.063488,11.231814,1105
SHAPE00481,46.06353,11.231704,1106
SHAPE00481,46.06362,11.231513,1107
SHAPE00481,46.06362,11.231513,1108
SHAPE00481,46.06375,11.231251,1109
SHAPE00481,46.063877,11.231036,1110
SHAPE00481,46.06395,11.230931,1111
SHAPE00481,46.064247,11.230502,1112
SHAPE00481,46.06445,11.230211,1113
SHAPE00481,46.06452,11.230103,1114
SHAPE00481,46.06459,11.23,1115
SHAPE00481,46.064934,11.229517,1116
SHAPE00481,46.06498,11.229456,1117
SHAPE00481,46.065193,11.229151,1118
SHAPE00481,46.065243,11.229079,1119
SHAPE00481,46.06532,11.22897,1120
SHAPE00481,46.065346,11.22893,1121
SHAPE00481,46.065567,11.228626,1122
SHAPE00481,46.06593,11.228128,1123
SHAPE00481,46.06593,11.228128,1124
SHAPE00481,46.065987,11.228051,1125
SHAPE00481,46.066113,11.227872,1126
SHAPE00481,46.06617,11.227778,1127
SHAPE00481,46.066727,11.226959,1128
SHAPE00481,46.06692,11.226675,1129
SHAPE00481,46.067093,11.226579,1130
SHAPE00481,46.067207,11.22658,1131
SHAPE00481,46.06724,11.226604,1132
SHAPE00481,46.067287,11.226614,1133
SHAPE00481,46.06734,11.226593,1134
SHAPE00481,46.06738,11.226552,1135
SHAPE00481,46.067387,11.226535,1136
SHAPE00481,46.067398,11.226503,1137
SHAPE00481,46.06741,11.22642,1138
SHAPE00481,46.067398,11.226351,1139
SHAPE00481,46.06748,11.225978,1140
SHAPE00481,46.067856,11.22549,1141
SHAPE00481,46.068035,11.225299,1142
SHAPE00481,46.068264,11.225099,1143
SHAPE00481,46.0686,11.224778,1144
SHAPE00481,46.068684,11.224701,1145
SHAPE00481,46.069157,11.224269,1146
SHAPE00481,46.06921,11.224215,1147
SHAPE00481,46.06933,11.224107,1148
SHAPE00481,46.06957,11.223859,1149
SHAPE00481,46.06971,11.223684,1150
SHAPE00481,46.069786,11.22357,1151
SHAPE00481,46.069847,11.22342,1152
SHAPE00481,46.069847,11.22342,1153
SHAPE00481,46.06996,11.223134,1154
SHAPE00481,46.070026,11.222878,1155
SHAPE00481,46.07006,11.222593,1156
SHAPE00481,46.070095,11.22236,1157
SHAPE00481,46.070137,11.222028,1158
SHAPE00481,46.070168,11.221786,1159
SHAPE00481,46.070217,11.22156,1160
SHAPE00481,46.070248,11.221452,1161
SHAPE00481,46.07027,11.221427,1162
SHAPE00481,46.070282,11.221395,1163
SHAPE00481,46.07029,11.221358,1164
SHAPE00481,46.07029,11.22132,1165
SHAPE00481,46.070282,11.221284,1166
SHAPE00481,46.070267,11.221252,1167
SHAPE00481,46.070267,11.221153,1168
SHAPE00481,46.07027,11.221062,1169
SHAPE00481,46.070282,11.220898,1170
SHAPE00481,46.0703,11.220722,1171
SHAPE00481,46.070316,11.22053,1172
SHAPE00481,46.070328,11.220257,1173
SHAPE00481,46.070385,11.219702,1174
SHAPE00481,46.070415,11.21947,1175
SHAPE00481,46.07049,11.218779,1176
SHAPE00481,46.07057,11.218246,1177
SHAPE00481,46.070652,11.217986,1178
SHAPE00481,46.070724,11.217894,1179
SHAPE00481,46.07081,11.217745,1180
SHAPE00481,46.071224,11.217183,1181
SHAPE00481,46.071636,11.216655,1182
SHAPE00481,46.071762,11.216487,1183
SHAPE00481,46.071896,11.216311,1184
SHAPE00481,46.07219,11.215901,1185
SHAPE00481,46.07225,11.215816,1186
SHAPE00481,46.072643,11.215229,1187
SHAPE00481,46.073086,11.214426,1188
SHAPE00481,46.074066,11.21265,1189
SHAPE00481,46.074654,11.211576,1190
SHAPE00481,46.074654,11.211576,1191
SHAPE00481,46.07544,11.210141,1192
SHAPE00481,46.076103,11.208929,1193
SHAPE00481,46.076275,11.208612,1194
SHAPE00481,46.077538,11.206374,1195
SHAPE00481,46.077736,11.206025,1196
SHAPE00481,46.077736,11.205955,1197
SHAPE00481,46.077736,11.205955,1198
SHAPE00481,46.077736,11.205911,1199
SHAPE00481,46.07771,11.205811,1200
SHAPE00481,46.07765,11.205728,1201
SHAPE00481,46.07761,11.205594,1202
SHAPE00481,46.077587,11.205767,1203
SHAPE00481,46.07762,11.205902,1204
SHAPE00481,46.07768,11.20598,1205
SHAPE00481,46.077736,11.206025,1206
SHAPE00481,46.077938,11.205673,1207
SHAPE00481,46.078056,11.205479,1208
SHAPE00481,46.078125,11.20536,1209
SHAPE00481,46.07814,11.205336,1210
SHAPE00481,46.07885,11.204066,1211
SHAPE00481,46.07909,11.203636,1212
SHAPE00481,46.079132,11.203543,1213
SHAPE00481,46.0796,11.202461,1214
SHAPE00481,46.07988,11.201827,1215
SHAPE00481,46.080105,11.201272,1216
SHAPE00481,46.080257,11.200816,1217
SHAPE00481,46.080494,11.200275,1218
SHAPE00481,46.080723,11.199752,1219
SHAPE00481,46.081127,11.198807,1220
SHAPE00481,46.08124,11.198542,1221
SHAPE00481,46.081337,11.198323,1222
SHAPE00481,46.08144,11.198089,1223
SHAPE00481,46.08161,11.197659,1224
SHAPE00481,46.081707,11.197351,1225
SHAPE00481,46.081806,11.196966,1226
SHAPE00481,46.081882,11.196782,1227
SHAPE00481,46.081913,11.196564,1228
SHAPE00481,46.08194,11.196433,1229
SHAPE00481,46.08194,11.196433,1230
SHAPE00481,46.081947,11.196393,1231
SHAPE00481,46.081955,11.196201,1232
SHAPE00481,46.08201,11.195604,1233
SHAPE00481,46.08197,11.195564,1234
SHAPE00481,46.082195,11.192871,1235
SHAPE00481,46.082275,11.191695,1236
SHAPE00481,46.082443,11.190207,1237
SHAPE00481,46.08247,11.189905,1238
SHAPE00481,46.082485,11.189584,1239
SHAPE00481,46.08249,11.189304,1240
SHAPE00481,46.08249,11.189064,1241
SHAPE00481,46.082485,11.188955,1242
SHAPE00481,46.082462,11.18851,1243
SHAPE00481,46.08242,11.188087,1244
SHAPE00481,46.08239,11.187764,1245
SHAPE00481,46.082314,11.187086,1246
SHAPE00481,46.08229,11.186514,1247
SHAPE00481,46.082317,11.186071,1248
SHAPE00481,46.08246,11.185535,1249
SHAPE00481,46.082687,11.184918,1250
SHAPE00481,46.083023,11.18403,1251
SHAPE00481,46.083187,11.183597,1252
SHAPE00481,46.083263,11.183387,1253
SHAPE00481,46.083374,11.182974,1254
SHAPE00481,46.083416,11.182534,1255
SHAPE00481,46.083397,11.181993,1256
SHAPE00481,46.08328,11.181336,1257
SHAPE00481,46.083176,11.180739,1258
SHAPE00481,46.083126,11.180036,1259
SHAPE00481,46.083107,11.178992,1260
SHAPE00481,46.083107,11.178184,1261
SHAPE00481,46.08309,11.177702,1262
SHAPE00481,46.08307,11.177375,1263
SHAPE00481,46.082966,11.176459,1264
SHAPE00481,46.081406,11.1631,1265
SHAPE00481,46.08131,11.162646,1266
SHAPE00481,46.08117,11.162161,1267
SHAPE00481,46.081024,11.161762,1268
SHAPE00481,46.080822,11.161262,1269
SHAPE00481,46.080536,11.160671,1270
SHAPE00481,46.080193,11.160018,1271
SHAPE00481,46.079926,11.159546,1272
SHAPE00481,46.079777,11.159308,1273
SHAPE00481,46.07918,11.158525,1274
SHAPE00481,46.079018,11.158257,1275
SHAPE00481,46.078896,11.157972,1276
SHAPE00481,46.07841,11.15668,1277
SHAPE00481,46.078022,11.15554,1278
SHAPE00481,46.077805,11.154761,1279
SHAPE00481,46.07771,11.154423,1280
SHAPE00481,46.077652,11.154182,1281
SHAPE00481,46.07761,11.153974,1282
SHAPE00481,46.0776,11.15378,1283
SHAPE00481,46.07761,11.153629,1284
SHAPE00481,46.07762,11.153503,1285
SHAPE00481,46.07769,11.15321,1286
SHAPE00481,46.077713,11.152947,1287
SHAPE00481,46.077705,11.15279,1288
SHAPE00481,46.077667,11.152608,1289
SHAPE00481,46.077606,11.152444,1290
SHAPE00481,46.077515,11.152287,1291
SHAPE00481,46.077415,11.152181,1292
SHAPE00481,46.077274,11.152089,1293
SHAPE00481,46.076683,11.151881,1294
SHAPE00481,46.07618,11.151572,1295
SHAPE00481,46.075752,11.151112,1296
SHAPE00481,46.075623,11.15092,1297
SHAPE00481,46.075596,11.150845,1298
SHAPE00481,46.075554,11.150775,1299
SHAPE00481,46.075512,11.150723,1300
SHAPE00481,46.075447,11.150681,1301
SHAPE00481,46.0754,11.150668,1302
SHAPE00481,46.07537,11.150666,1303
SHAPE00481,46.07535,11.150668,1304
SHAPE00481,46.075207,11.150528,1305
SHAPE00481,46.0749,11.150044,1306
SHAPE00481,46.074795,11.14994,1307
SHAPE00481,46.074673,11.149872,1308
SHAPE00481,46.074524,11.149862,1309
SHAPE00481,46.074306,11.149939,1310
SHAPE00481,46.07396,11.150218,1311
SHAPE00481,46.073906,11.150262,1312
SHAPE00481,46.073906,11.150262,1313
SHAPE00481,46.073856,11.150304,1314
SHAPE00481,46.073826,11.15034,1315
SHAPE00481,46.073513,11.150623,1316
SHAPE00481,46.073452,11.150666,1317
SHAPE00481,46.073383,11.150679,1318
SHAPE00481,46.073307,11.150666,1319
SHAPE00481,46.073227,11.150636,1320
SHAPE00481,46.072983,11.150453,1321
SHAPE00481,46.072624,11.150158,1322
SHAPE00481,46.072544,11.150058,1323
SHAPE00481,46.072464,11.149935,1324
SHAPE00481,46.072094,11.149261,1325
SHAPE00481,46.07164,11.14844,1326
SHAPE00481,46.071514,11.148231,1327
SHAPE00481,46.071472,11.148108,1328
SHAPE00481,46.071445,11.147997,1329
SHAPE00481,46.071457,11.147453,1330
SHAPE00481,46.07142,11.14687,1331
SHAPE00481,46.07132,11.145803,1332
SHAPE00481,46.0713,11.14563,1333
SHAPE00481,46.071274,11.145498,1334
SHAPE00481,46.07121,11.145386,1335
SHAPE00481,46.071114,11.145259,1336
SHAPE00481,46.070683,11.144699,1337
SHAPE00481,46.070644,11.14458,1338
SHAPE00481,46.070667,11.144428,1339
SHAPE00481,46.07087,11.143708,1340
SHAPE00481,46.070923,11.143491,1341
SHAPE00481,46.07095,11.14336,1342
SHAPE00481,46.07095,11.143231,1343
SHAPE00481,46.070915,11.143104,1344
SHAPE00481,46.070885,11.142986,1345
SHAPE00481,46.07064,11.14249,1346
SHAPE00481,46.07043,11.141983,1347
SHAPE00481,46.070377,11.141834,1348
SHAPE00481,46.07034,11.141683,1349
SHAPE00481,46.070328,11.141567,1350
SHAPE00481,46.070328,11.141459,1351
SHAPE00481,46.07032,11.141326,1352
SHAPE00481,46.07029,11.140772,1353
SHAPE00481,46.07027,11.140556,1354
SHAPE00481,46.070255,11.140423,1355
SHAPE00481,46.070232,11.140307,1356
SHAPE00481,46.07018,11.140064,1357
SHAPE00481,46.07014,11.139934,1358
SHAPE00481,46.070107,11.139854,1359
SHAPE00481,46.070095,11.139832,1360
SHAPE00481,46.070114,11.139801,1361
SHAPE00481,46.070126,11.139764,1362
SHAPE00481,46.070137,11.139725,1363
SHAPE00481,46.070137,11.139684,1364
SHAPE00481,46.070133,11.139643,1365
SHAPE00481,46.07012,11.139604,1366
SHAPE00481,46.070107,11.139568,1367
SHAPE00481,46.070087,11.139539,1368
SHAPE00481,46.070065,11.139516,1369
SHAPE00481,46.070038,11.1395,1370
SHAPE00481,46.07001,11.139492,1371
SHAPE00481,46.06998,11.139493,1372
SHAPE00481,46.069954,11.139502,1373
SHAPE00481,46.06994,11.139473,1374
SHAPE00481,46.069904,11.1394,1375
SHAPE00481,46.06982,11.139293,1376
SHAPE00481,46.06958,11.139059,1377
SHAPE00481,46.069492,11.138956,1378
SHAPE00481,46.06945,11.13889,1379
SHAPE00481,46.069412,11.138814,1380
SHAPE00481,46.06937,11.138707,1381
SHAPE00481,46.069336,11.138596,1382
SHAPE00481,46.06931,11.138487,1383
SHAPE00481,46.06928,11.138354,1384
SHAPE00481,46.06926,11.138222,1385
SHAPE00481,46.069252,11.138093,1386
SHAPE00481,46.06926,11.137988,1387
SHAPE00481,46.069283,11.137895,1388
SHAPE00481,46.06933,11.137778,1389
SHAPE00481,46.069366,11.137715,1390
SHAPE00481,46.069405,11.137668,1391
SHAPE00481,46.069504,11.137597,1392
SHAPE00481,46.06955,11.137572,1393
SHAPE00481,46.06976,11.137497,1394
SHAPE00481,46.0699,11.137434,1395
SHAPE00481,46.069954,11.137401,1396
SHAPE00481,46.07,11.137355,1397
SHAPE00481,46.07003,11.137314,1398
SHAPE00481,46.070057,11.137268,1399
SHAPE00481,46.070072,11.137229,1400
SHAPE00481,46.070087,11.137189,1401
SHAPE00481,46.0701,11.137126,1402
SHAPE00481,46.070107,11.137059,1403
SHAPE00481,46.070107,11.136999,1404
SHAPE00481,46.070103,11.136944,1405
SHAPE00481,46.070095,11.136889,1406
SHAPE00481,46.07008,11.136845,1407
SHAPE00481,46.070065,11.136802,1408
SHAPE00481,46.07005,11.136767,1409
SHAPE00481,46.07003,11.136737,1410
SHAPE00481,46.07001,11.136709,1411
SHAPE00481,46.069996,11.136687,1412
SHAPE00481,46.069977,11.136667,1413
SHAPE00481,46.069954,11.136648,1414
SHAPE00481,46.06993,11.136633,1415
SHAPE00481,46.069878,11.136607,1416
SHAPE00481,46.069183,11.136453,1417
SHAPE00481,46.069187,11.136407,1418
SHAPE00481,46.06919,11.136321,1419
SHAPE00481,46.06919,11.136321,1420
SHAPE00481,46.069187,11.136407,1421
SHAPE00481,46.069183,11.136453,1422
SHAPE00481,46.069176,11.136451,1423
SHAPE00481,46.069115,11.136438,1424
SHAPE00481,46.069008,11.136416,1425
SHAPE00481,46.068813,11.136375,1426
SHAPE00481,46.068665,11.136345,1427
SHAPE00481,46.068104,11.136235,1428
SHAPE00481,46.06797,11.136216,1429
SHAPE00481,46.06775,11.136215,1430
SHAPE00481,46.067398,11.136266,1431
SHAPE00481,46.066833,11.136331,1432
SHAPE00481,46.066658,11.136356,1433
SHAPE00481,46.066578,11.136359,1434
SHAPE00481,46.066517,11.136337,1435
SHAPE00481,46.06641,11.13629,1436
SHAPE00481,46.06634,11.136185,1437
SHAPE00481,46.066257,11.136037,1438
SHAPE00481,46.066124,11.135824,1439
SHAPE00481,46.066025,11.135639,1440
SHAPE00481,46.065987,11.135551,1441
SHAPE00481,46.065956,11.135453,1442
SHAPE00481,46.065807,11.134718,1443
SHAPE00481,46.065773,11.134454,1444
SHAPE00481,46.065777,11.134287,1445
SHAPE00481,46.065784,11.134163,1446
SHAPE00481,46.06582,11.133886,1447
SHAPE00481,46.065853,11.133751,1448
SHAPE00481,46.06589,11.133684,1449
SHAPE00481,46.065952,11.133623,1450
SHAPE00481,46.066193,11.133495,1451
SHAPE00481,46.066246,11.133463,1452
SHAPE00481,46.066303,11.133401,1453
SHAPE00481,46.066364,11.133279,1454
SHAPE00481,46.06641,11.133091,1455
SHAPE00481,46.066418,11.132989,1456
SHAPE00481,46.066418,11.132881,1457
SHAPE00481,46.066406,11.132743,1458
SHAPE00481,46.066387,11.132429,1459
SHAPE00481,46.066387,11.132306,1460
SHAPE00481,46.066418,11.132128,1461
SHAPE00481,46.066544,11.131834,1462
SHAPE00481,46.066605,11.131645,1463
SHAPE00481,46.066723,11.131361,1464
SHAPE00481,46.06692,11.130895,1465
SHAPE00481,46.067055,11.13058,1466
SHAPE00481,46.06717,11.130403,1467
SHAPE00481,46.06763,11.129753,1468
SHAPE00481,46.06769,11.129688,1469
SHAPE00481,46.067764,11.12961,1470
SHAPE00481,46.06792,11.12946,1471
SHAPE00481,46.0682,11.129304,1472
SHAPE00481,46.068653,11.129066,1473
SHAPE00481,46.06896,11.128897,1474
SHAPE00481,46.069275,11.128736,1475
SHAPE00481,46.06961,11.128553,1476
SHAPE00481,46.06965,11.128522,1477
SHAPE00481,46.0697,11.128485,1478
SHAPE00481,46.069733,11.128446,1479
SHAPE00481,46.069763,11.128394,1480
SHAPE00481,46.069786,11.128338,1481
SHAPE00481,46.0698,11.128267,1482
SHAPE00481,46.069813,11.12818,1483
SHAPE00481,46.06982,11.128085,1484
SHAPE00481,46.06983,11.127917,1485
SHAPE00481,46.069798,11.127899,1486
SHAPE00481,46.069527,11.127773,1487
SHAPE00481,46.069668,11.127936,1488
SHAPE00481,46.069733,11.128078,1489
SHAPE00481,46.069744,11.128256,1490
SHAPE00481,46.069733,11.128323,1491
SHAPE00481,46.069733,11.128323,1492
SHAPE00481,46.069717,11.128394,1493
SHAPE00481,46.06965,11.128522,1494
SHAPE00481,46.0697,11.128485,1495
SHAPE00481,46.069733,11.128446,1496
SHAPE00481,46.069763,11.128394,1497
SHAPE00481,46.069786,11.128338,1498
SHAPE00481,46.0698,11.128267,1499
SHAPE00481,46.069813,11.12818,1500
SHAPE00481,46.06982,11.128085,1501
SHAPE00481,46.06983,11.127917,1502
SHAPE00481,46.069798,11.127899,1503
SHAPE00481,46.069527,11.127773,1504
SHAPE00481,46.069164,11.127656,1505
SHAPE00481,46.069046,11.1276,1506
SHAPE00481,46.06903,11.127593,1507
SHAPE00481,46.06878,11.127458,1508
SHAPE00481,46.06842,11.127255,1509
SHAPE00481,46.06765,11.126824,1510
SHAPE00481,46.067528,11.126756,1511
SHAPE00481,46.06744,11.126708,1512
SHAPE00481,46.067463,11.126658,1513
SHAPE00481,46.067467,11.126601,1514
SHAPE00481,46.06746,11.126548,1515
SHAPE00481,46.067436,11.126501,1516
SHAPE00481,46.06741,11.126467,1517
SHAPE00481,46.06737,11.126447,1518
SHAPE00481,46.067326,11.126433,1519
SHAPE00481,46.067287,11.12643,1520
SHAPE00481,46.06725,11.12645,1521
SHAPE00481,46.067234,11.126472,1522
SHAPE00481,46.067215,11.126506,1523
SHAPE00481,46.06712,11.126451,1524
SHAPE00481,46.0669,11.126326,1525
SHAPE00481,46.06634,11.126005,1526
SHAPE00481,46.06618,11.125918,1527
SHAPE00481,46.065956,11.125793,1528
SHAPE00481,46.065754,11.125683,1529
SHAPE00481,46.06556,11.125575,1530
SHAPE00481,46.06553,11.125684,1531
SHAPE00481,46.06488,11.128085,1532
SHAPE00481,46.064854,11.128193,1533
SHAPE00481,46.064533,11.129466,1534
SHAPE00481,46.064514,11.129545,1535
SHAPE00481,46.064507,11.129569,1536
SHAPE00481,46.064465,11.12975,1537
SHAPE00481,46.064465,11.12975,1538
SHAPE00481,46.064327,11.130341,1539
SHAPE00481,46.064316,11.130388,1540
SHAPE00481,46.064262,11.130974,1541
SHAPE00481,46.064255,11.131035,1542
SHAPE00481,46.06426,11.13117,1543
SHAPE00481,46.064053,11.131197,1544
SHAPE00481,46.06385,11.131271,1545
SHAPE00481,46.063828,11.131281,1546
SHAPE00481,46.063812,11.131291,1547
SHAPE00481,46.06378,11.13131,1548
SHAPE00481,46.063572,11.131441,1549
SHAPE00481,46.063526,11.131473,1550
SHAPE00481,46.06312,11.131811,1551
SHAPE00481,46.062782,11.132157,1552
SHAPE00481,46.062702,11.132203,1553
SHAPE00481,46.062695,11.132172,1554
SHAPE00481,46.062683,11.132144,1555
SHAPE00481,46.062668,11.132122,1556
SHAPE00481,46.06265,11.132107,1557
SHAPE00481,46.062626,11.132101,1558
SHAPE00481,46.0626,11.132105,1559
SHAPE00481,46.062576,11.132121,1560
SHAPE00481,46.062557,11.132148,1561
SHAPE00481,46.062546,11.132181,1562
SHAPE00481,46.062542,11.132219,1563
SHAPE00481,46.062546,11.132254,1564
SHAPE00481,46.062557,11.132284,1565
SHAPE00481,46.062576,11.132308,1566
SHAPE00481,46.06255,11.132347,1567
SHAPE00481,46.06254,11.13236,1568
SHAPE00481,46.062397,11.13256,1569
SHAPE00481,46.062363,11.132607,1570
SHAPE00481,46.062317,11.132668,1571
SHAPE00481,46.062164,11.132885,1572
SHAPE00481,46.062164,11.132885,1573
SHAPE00481,46.061985,11.133143,1574
SHAPE00481,46.061924,11.133236,1575
SHAPE00481,46.061855,11.133143,1576
SHAPE00481,46.06162,11.132811,1577
SHAPE00481,46.061382,11.132531,1578
SHAPE00481,46.061153,11.132291,1579
SHAPE00481,46.061092,11.132224,1580
SHAPE00481,46.06102,11.132141,1581
SHAPE00481,46.06088,11.132005,1582
SHAPE00481,46.060726,11.131891,1583
SHAPE00481,46.06068,11.131858,1584
SHAPE00481,46.060646,11.131834,1585
SHAPE00481,46.060345,11.131666,1586
SHAPE00481,46.06032,11.131649,1587
SHAPE00481,46.06027,11.131602,1588
SHAPE00481,46.06023,11.131578,1589
SHAPE00481,46.060135,11.131532,1590
SHAPE00481,46.060028,11.131487,1591
SHAPE00481,46.059788,11.131366,1592
SHAPE00481,46.059017,11.130953,1593
SHAPE00481,46.058426,11.130634,1594
SHAPE00481,46.058353,11.130591,1595
SHAPE00481,46.058315,11.130741,1596
SHAPE00481,46.0582,11.131207,1597
SHAPE00481,46.0582,11.131207,1598
SHAPE00481,46.058186,11.131275,1599
SHAPE00481,46.058147,11.131386,1600
SHAPE00481,46.05814,11.131425,1601
SHAPE00481,46.05798,11.132068,1602
SHAPE00481,46.057884,11.13245,1603
SHAPE00481,46.05787,11.132504,1604
SHAPE00481,46.05782,11.132584,1605
SHAPE00481,46.057785,11.132586,1606
SHAPE00481,46.05775,11.132601,1607
SHAPE00481,46.057724,11.132628,1608
SHAPE00481,46.057644,11.132532,1609
SHAPE00481,46.057594,11.13248,1610
SHAPE00481,46.05747,11.132374,1611
SHAPE00481,46.05721,11.132103,1612
SHAPE00481,46.057133,11.132022,1613
SHAPE00481,46.05699,11.131883,1614
SHAPE00481,46.056934,11.131824,1615
SHAPE00481,46.056583,11.131455,1616
SHAPE00481,46.056484,11.131229,1617
SHAPE00481,46.056488,11.131167,1618
SHAPE00481,46.056484,11.131104,1619
SHAPE00481,46.056473,11.131051,1620
SHAPE00481,46.056458,11.131013,1621
SHAPE00481,46.056435,11.130984,1622
SHAPE00481,46.056526,11.130774,1623
SHAPE00481,46.056637,11.13059,1624
SHAPE00481,46.057003,11.129963,1625
SHAPE00481,46.057068,11.129854,1626
SHAPE00481,46.057144,11.129723,1627
SHAPE00481,46.057186,11.129656,1628
SHAPE00481,46.05769,11.128804,1629
SHAPE00481,46.057705,11.128782,1630
SHAPE00481,46.05798,11.128304,1631
SHAPE00481,46.05827,11.127808,1632
SHAPE00481,46.058353,11.127668,1633
SHAPE00481,46.05843,11.127528,1634
SHAPE00481,46.058697,11.127227,1635
SHAPE00481,46.05872,11.127197,1636
SHAPE00481,46.058857,11.127034,1637
SHAPE00481,46.058872,11.127014,1638
SHAPE00481,46.05889,11.126991,1639
SHAPE00481,46.058933,11.126943,1640
SHAPE00481,46.059002,11.126863,1641
SHAPE00481,46.05963,11.126196,1642
SHAPE00481,46.05978,11.126045,1643
SHAPE00481,46.059864,11.125959,1644
SHAPE00481,46.060295,11.125523,1645
SHAPE00481,46.060493,11.125322,1646
SHAPE00481,46.060665,11.12515,1647
SHAPE00481,46.060867,11.124944,1648
SHAPE00481,46.060944,11.124866,1649
SHAPE00481,46.060917,11.124727,1650
SHAPE00481,46.060795,11.124155,1651
SHAPE00481,46.060795,11.124155,1652
SHAPE00481,46.060745,11.123927,1653
SHAPE00481,46.060688,11.123651,1654
SHAPE00481,46.06064,11.123409,1655
SHAPE00481,46.060608,11.123249,1656
SHAPE00481,46.060516,11.122787,1657
SHAPE00481,46.060448,11.122419,1658
SHAPE00481,46.06038,11.122082,1659
SHAPE00481,46.060364,11.121991,1660
SHAPE00481,46.06035,11.121917,1661
SHAPE00481,46.060253,11.121438,1662
SHAPE00481,46.060135,11.120823,1663
SHAPE00481,46.060127,11.120793,1664
SHAPE00481,46.06012,11.120737,1665
SHAPE00481,46.06006,11.120424,1666
SHAPE00481,46.060005,11.120167,1667
SHAPE00481,46.059963,11.119936,1668
SHAPE00481,46.059925,11.119746,1669
SHAPE00481,46.059837,11.119297,1670
SHAPE00481,46.059837,11.119232,1671
SHAPE00481,46.059853,11.119164,1672
SHAPE00481,46.059875,11.119123,1673
SHAPE00481,46.059895,11.119122,1674
SHAPE00481,46.059917,11.119114,1675
SHAPE00481,46.05994,11.119102,1676
SHAPE00481,46.059956,11.119081,1677
SHAPE00481,46.059975,11.119051,1678
SHAPE00481,46.059986,11.119015,1679
SHAPE00481,46.05999,11.118979,1680
SHAPE00481,46.059986,11.118939,1681
SHAPE00481,46.059982,11.118906,1682
SHAPE00481,46.059967,11.118868,1683
SHAPE00481,46.059956,11.118847,1684
SHAPE00481,46.059937,11.11883,1685
SHAPE00481,46.059917,11.118816,1686
SHAPE00481,46.059895,11.118803,1687
SHAPE00481,46.059864,11.118798,1688
SHAPE00481,46.059845,11.118802,1689
SHAPE00481,46.059822,11.118812,1690
SHAPE00481,46.0598,11.118827,1691
SHAPE00481,46.05978,11.118853,1692
SHAPE00481,46.05977,11.118884,1693
SHAPE00481,46.05971,11.118948,1694
SHAPE00481,46.059654,11.118991,1695
SHAPE00481,46.059597,11.119015,1696
SHAPE00481,46.059547,11.119022,1697
SHAPE00481,46.05953,11.11902,1698
SHAPE00481,46.0595,11.119013,1699
SHAPE00481,46.059116,11.118879,1700
SHAPE00481,46.05905,11.118851,1701
SHAPE00481,46.05893,11.118792,1702
SHAPE00481,46.05885,11.118752,1703
SHAPE00481,46.058712,11.118712,1704
SHAPE00481,46.058685,11.118697,1705
SHAPE00481,46.05835,11.118524,1706
SHAPE00481,46.058125,11.118434,1707
SHAPE00481,46.057877,11.118355,1708
SHAPE00481,46.05769,11.1183,1709
SHAPE00481,46.057655,11.118296,1710
SHAPE00481,46.05764,11.118258,1711
SHAPE00481,46.057606,11.11818,1712
SHAPE00481,46.05759,11.118092,1713
SHAPE00481,46.05758,11.117993,1714
SHAPE00481,46.057568,11.117896,1715
SHAPE00481,46.057507,11.117528,1716
SHAPE00481,46.057503,11.117476,1717
SHAPE00481,46.0575,11.117439,1718
SHAPE00481,46.0575,11.117439,1719
SHAPE00481,46.057503,11.117476,1720
SHAPE00481,46.057507,11.117528,1721
SHAPE00481,46.057568,11.117896,1722
SHAPE00481,46.057533,11.11797,1723
SHAPE00481,46.057518,11.118043,1724
SHAPE00481,46.05751,11.118092,1725
SHAPE00481,46.05749,11.118155,1726
SHAPE00481,46.057465,11.118221,1727
SHAPE00481,46.057438,11.118255,1728
SHAPE00481,46.05742,11.118297,1729
SHAPE00481,46.057407,11.118345,1730
SHAPE00481,46.057404,11.118384,1731
SHAPE00481,46.057407,11.118423,1732
SHAPE00481,46.057415,11.118462,1733
SHAPE00481,46.057426,11.118496,1734
SHAPE00481,46.057453,11.118535,1735
SHAPE00481,46.057487,11.118563,1736
SHAPE00481,46.05752,11.118577,1737
SHAPE00481,46.05756,11.118575,1738
SHAPE00481,46.057594,11.118559,1739
SHAPE00481,46.05763,11.11867,1740
SHAPE00481,46.05769,11.118877,1741
SHAPE00481,46.05771,11.118977,1742
SHAPE00481,46.05779,11.11939,1743
SHAPE00481,46.05794,11.119424,1744
SHAPE00481,46.058014,11.119397,1745
SHAPE00481,46.058525,11.119199,1746
SHAPE00481,46.05874,11.119109,1747
SHAPE00481,46.05882,11.119081,1748
SHAPE00481,46.05899,11.119004,1749
SHAPE00481,46.05905,11.118987,1750
SHAPE00481,46.059093,11.118985,1751
SHAPE00481,46.059124,11.118985,1752
SHAPE00481,46.05917,11.118995,1753
SHAPE00481,46.059494,11.119102,1754
SHAPE00481,46.05957,11.119112,1755
SHAPE00481,46.059616,11.119108,1756
SHAPE00481,46.059673,11.119094,1757
SHAPE00481,46.05976,11.119081,1758
SHAPE00481,46.059807,11.119082,1759
SHAPE00481,46.059822,11.119097,1760
SHAPE00481,46.059845,11.11911,1761
SHAPE00481,46.059875,11.119123,1762
SHAPE00481,46.059895,11.119122,1763
SHAPE00481,46.059917,11.119114,1764
SHAPE00481,46.05994,11.119102,1765
SHAPE00481,46.060005,11.119098,1766
SHAPE00481,46.06008,11.119089,1767
SHAPE00481,46.06019,11.119024,1768
SHAPE00481,46.06025,11.119013,1769
SHAPE00481,46.0603,11.11901,1770
SHAPE00481,46.060486,11.119009,1771
SHAPE00481,46.061283,11.119002,1772
SHAPE00481,46.06137,11.119,1773
SHAPE00481,46.061462,11.119001,1774
SHAPE00481,46.061466,11.119001,1775
SHAPE00481,46.061554,11.118999,1776
SHAPE00481,46.06168,11.119004,1777
SHAPE00481,46.061768,11.119015,1778
SHAPE00481,46.06206,11.119064,1779
SHAPE00481,46.06215,11.11908,1780
SHAPE00481,46.062218,11.11909,1781
SHAPE00481,46.062286,11.119093,1782
SHAPE00481,46.062347,11.119093,1783
SHAPE00481,46.062412,11.119087,1784
SHAPE00481,46.06247,11.119082,1785
SHAPE00481,46.06281,11.119058,1786
SHAPE00481,46.063034,11.11904,1787
SHAPE00481,46.063084,11.119049,1788
SHAPE00481,46.06311,11.119057,1789
SHAPE00481,46.06314,11.119068,1790
SHAPE00481,46.06331,11.11918,1791
SHAPE00481,46.06338,11.119234,1792
SHAPE00481,46.06354,11.119356,1793
SHAPE00481,46.063576,11.119384,1794
SHAPE00481,46.063763,11.119538,1795
SHAPE00481,46.06383,11.119595,1796
SHAPE00481,46.063858,11.119605,1797
SHAPE00481,46.063885,11.11961,1798
SHAPE00481,46.063908,11.119607,1799
SHAPE00481,46.06416,11.119555,1800
SHAPE00481,46.064217,11.119543,1801
SHAPE00481,46.064377,11.119511,1802
SHAPE00481,46.064434,11.119496,1803
SHAPE00481,46.064476,11.119487,1804
SHAPE00481,46.064693,11.119443,1805
SHAPE00481,46.06491,11.119395,1806
SHAPE00481,46.065254,11.119317,1807
SHAPE00481,46.065334,11.119303,1808
SHAPE00481,46.065895,11.119186,1809
SHAPE00481,46.065918,11.119182,1810
SHAPE00481,46.066055,11.119154,1811
SHAPE00481,46.06618,11.119129,1812
SHAPE00481,46.066563,11.119054,1813
SHAPE00481,46.066654,11.119033,1814
SHAPE00481,46.06664,11.118918,1815
SHAPE00481,46.066555,11.118083,1816
SHAPE00481,46.06655,11.118046,1817
SHAPE00481,46.066547,11.118003,1818
SHAPE00481,46.066505,11.11756,1819
SHAPE00481,46.066498,11.117434,1820
SHAPE00481,46.066494,11.117335,1821
SHAPE00481,46.066463,11.11704,1822
SHAPE00481,46.066463,11.116983,1823
SHAPE00481,46.066463,11.116923,1824
SHAPE00481,46.06637,11.115867,1825
SHAPE00481,46.06633,11.115495,1826
SHAPE00481,46.066246,11.114559,1827
SHAPE00481,46.066227,11.114379,1828
SHAPE00481,46.06684,11.114675,1829
SHAPE00481,46.066917,11.114711,1830
SHAPE00481,46.06765,11.115127,1831
SHAPE00481,46.067745,11.11518,1832
SHAPE00481,46.067833,11.115229,1833
SHAPE00481,46.067947,11.115265,1834
SHAPE00481,46.068077,11.115251,1835
SHAPE00481,46.06814,11.115242,1836
SHAPE00481,46.068195,11.115226,1837
SHAPE00481,46.068245,11.115202,1838
SHAPE00481,46.068336,11.115203,1839
SHAPE00481,46.069218,11.115667,1840
SHAPE00481,46.069294,11.115717,1841
SHAPE00481,46.069496,11.115954,1842
SHAPE00481,46.069668,11.116106,1843
SHAPE00481,46.069714,11.116115,1844
SHAPE00481,46.069798,11.116114,1845
SHAPE00481,46.06982,11.11613,1846
SHAPE00481,46.069847,11.116138,1847
SHAPE00481,46.069874,11.116137,1848
SHAPE00481,46.069897,11.116127,1849
SHAPE00481,46.069916,11.116115,1850
SHAPE00481,46.06993,11.116096,1851
SHAPE00481,46.069946,11.116072,1852
SHAPE00481,46.069958,11.116032,1853
SHAPE00481,46.069965,11.115988,1854
SHAPE00481,46.06996,11.115945,1855
SHAPE00481,46.069954,11.115918,1856
SHAPE00481,46.06994,11.115884,1857
SHAPE00481,46.069927,11.11587,1858
SHAPE00481,46.069912,11.115852,1859
SHAPE00481,46.069942,11.115739,1860
SHAPE00481,46.06995,11.115718,1861
SHAPE00481,46.070282,11.11449,1862
SHAPE00481,46.070286,11.114478,1863
SHAPE00481,46.07032,11.114357,1864
SHAPE00481,46.07033,11.114365,1865
SHAPE00481,46.07036,11.114376,1866
SHAPE00481,46.070385,11.114381,1867
SHAPE00481,46.070442,11.114429,1868
SHAPE00481,46.070534,11.114533,1869
SHAPE00481,46.070587,11.114586,1870
SHAPE00481,46.070816,11.114775,1871
SHAPE00481,46.070873,11.114819,1872
SHAPE00481,46.070972,11.114894,1873
SHAPE00481,46.071163,11.115002,1874
SHAPE00481,46.071274,11.115066,1875
SHAPE00481,46.07133,11.115083,1876
SHAPE00481,46.071384,11.1151,1877
SHAPE00481,46.071457,11.115118,1878
SHAPE00481,46.071556,11.115145,1879
SHAPE00481,46.07168,11.11518,1880
SHAPE00481,46.07181,11.115226,1881
SHAPE00481,46.072243,11.115366,1882
SHAPE00481,46.072517,11.115443,1883
SHAPE00481,46.072796,11.115505,1884
SHAPE00481,46.07311,11.115557,1885
SHAPE00481,46.07335,11.115588,1886
SHAPE00481,46.073544,11.115603,1887
SHAPE00481,46.073616,11.115605,1888
SHAPE00481,46.07382,11.115615,1889
SHAPE00481,46.074062,11.11561,1890
SHAPE00481,46.074104,11.115607,1891
SHAPE00481,46.074482,11.115588,1892
SHAPE00481,46.07487,11.115533,1893
SHAPE00481,46.07499,11.115507,1894
SHAPE00481,46.075665,11.115315,1895
SHAPE00481,46.07616,11.115151,1896
SHAPE00481,46.07667,11.114935,1897
SHAPE00481,46.07672,11.114909,1898
SHAPE00481,46.0769,11.114826,1899
SHAPE00481,46.07716,11.114659,1900
SHAPE00481,46.077168,11.114655,1901
SHAPE00481,46.077198,11.11464,1902
SHAPE00481,46.077213,11.114697,1903
SHAPE00481,46.07723,11.11474,1904
SHAPE00481,46.07751,11.115642,1905
SHAPE00481,46.07753,11.115709,1906
SHAPE00481,46.07755,11.115767,1907
SHAPE00481,46.077568,11.115823,1908
SHAPE00481,46.07754,11.115841,1909
SHAPE00481,46.077522,11.115867,1910
SHAPE00481,46.077507,11.115899,1911
SHAPE00481,46.0775,11.115936,1912
SHAPE00481,46.0775,11.115975,1913
SHAPE00481,46.077503,11.116014,1914
SHAPE00481,46.077515,11.116048,1915
SHAPE00481,46.077534,11.116077,1916
SHAPE00481,46.077553,11.116099,1917
SHAPE00481,46.07758,11.116112,1918
SHAPE00481,46.077606,11.116116,1919
SHAPE00481,46.077633,11.116109,1920
SHAPE00481,46.077656,11.116094,1921
SHAPE00481,46.077675,11.116071,1922
SHAPE00481,46.077694,11.116041,1923
SHAPE00481,46.077724,11.116067,1924
SHAPE00481,46.077774,11.116107,1925
SHAPE00481,46.07779,11.116121,1926
SHAPE00481,46.07786,11.116176,1927
SHAPE00481,46.078194,11.116357,1928
SHAPE00481,46.07826,11.116391,1929
SHAPE00481,46.07877,11.116673,1930
SHAPE00481,46.07894,11.116767,1931
SHAPE00481,46.07916,11.116887,1932
SHAPE00481,46.07922,11.11692,1933
SHAPE00481,46.07957,11.117114,1934
SHAPE00481,46.079678,11.117187,1935
SHAPE00481,46.07972,11.117241,1936
SHAPE00481,46.07971,11.117318,1937
SHAPE00481,46.079723,11.117383,1938
SHAPE00481,46.07976,11.117428,1939
SHAPE00481,46.079796,11.11744,1940
SHAPE00481,46.079826,11.117436,1941
SHAPE00481,46.079872,11.117396,1942
SHAPE00481,46.079887,11.11736,1943
SHAPE00481,46.079964,11.117326,1944
SHAPE00481,46.08008,11.11722,1945
SHAPE00481,46.081043,11.116422,1946
SHAPE00481,46.081215,11.116284,1947
SHAPE00481,46.081726,11.115849,1948
SHAPE00481,46.082203,11.115442,1949
SHAPE00481,46.082275,11.115376,1950
SHAPE00481,46.08239,11.115281,1951
SHAPE00481,46.082855,11.114891,1952
SHAPE00481,46.083187,11.114606,1953
SHAPE00481,46.083286,11.114584,1954
SHAPE00481,46.08336,11.114559,1955
SHAPE00481,46.08344,11.114555,1956
SHAPE00481,46.08352,11.114573,1957
SHAPE00481,46.083614,11.114595,1958
SHAPE00481,46.083725,11.114651,1959
SHAPE00481,46.08379,11.114667,1960
SHAPE00481,46.083855,11.114684,1961
SHAPE00481,46.083946,11.114679,1962
SHAPE00481,46.084023,11.114655,1963
SHAPE00481,46.084114,11.1146,1964
SHAPE00481,46.08417,11.114543,1965
SHAPE00481,46.084255,11.114405,1966
SHAPE00481,46.084305,11.114281,1967
SHAPE00481,46.08434,11.114148,1968
SHAPE00481,46.08435,11.114016,1969
SHAPE00481,46.084354,11.113873,1970
SHAPE00481,46.0844,11.113708,1971
SHAPE00481,46.084457,11.113592,1972
SHAPE00481,46.084644,11.113366,1973
SHAPE00481,46.08483,11.113227,1974
SHAPE00481,46.085285,11.112857,1975
SHAPE00481,46.08557,11.112609,1976
SHAPE00481,46.085606,11.112581,1977
SHAPE00481,46.085865,11.112373,1978
SHAPE00481,46.086624,11.111709,1979
SHAPE00481,46.0877,11.110816,1980
SHAPE00481,46.08827,11.110332,1981
SHAPE00481,46.088375,11.11024,1982
SHAPE00481,46.08852,11.110121,1983
SHAPE00481,46.089134,11.109606,1984
SHAPE00481,46.089203,11.109549,1985
SHAPE00481,46.090145,11.108753,1986
SHAPE00481,46.09033,11.108611,1987
SHAPE00481,46.09038,11.108565,1988
SHAPE00481,46.090405,11.108605,1989
SHAPE00481,46.090424,11.108625,1990
SHAPE00481,46.090443,11.108641,1991
SHAPE00481,46.090466,11.108649,1992
SHAPE00481,46.09049,11.108652,1993
SHAPE00481,46.09051,11.108648,1994
SHAPE00481,46.090534,11.108639,1995
SHAPE00481,46.090553,11.108624,1996
SHAPE00481,46.090572,11.108602,1997
SHAPE00481,46.090588,11.108577,1998
SHAPE00481,46.0906,11.108547,1999
SHAPE00481,46.090607,11.108518,2000
SHAPE00481,46.090607,11.108487,2001
SHAPE00481,46.090607,11.108456,2002
SHAPE00481,46.090603,11.108426,2003
SHAPE00481,46.090595,11.108397,2004
SHAPE00481,46.090584,11.108371,2005
SHAPE00481,46.09062,11.108347,2006
SHAPE00481,46.090714,11.108275,2007
SHAPE00481,46.090824,11.108184,2008
SHAPE00481,46.091076,11.107975,2009
SHAPE00481,46.0915,11.107616,2010
SHAPE00481,46.09194,11.107209,2011
SHAPE00481,46.092155,11.107032,2012
SHAPE00481,46.09257,11.106687,2013
SHAPE00481,46.093014,11.106319,2014
SHAPE00481,46.09335,11.10604,2015
SHAPE00481,46.09393,11.10556,2016
SHAPE00481,46.094173,11.105357,2017
SHAPE00481,46.09432,11.105243,2018
SHAPE00481,46.09555,11.104197,2019
SHAPE00481,46.095623,11.104134,2020
SHAPE00481,46.096104,11.103729,2021
SHAPE00481,46.096607,11.103303,2022
SHAPE00481,46.09724,11.102761,2023
SHAPE00481,46.09733,11.102687,2024
SHAPE00481,46.09738,11.10264,2025
SHAPE00481,46.097595,11.102464,2026
SHAPE00481,46.098103,11.102046,2027
SHAPE00481,46.098385,11.101855,2028
SHAPE00481,46.09851,11.101785,2029
SHAPE00481,46.098732,11.101702,2030
SHAPE00481,46.098915,11.101652,2031
SHAPE00481,46.099113,11.101623,2032
SHAPE00481,46.099285,11.10162,2033
SHAPE00481,46.09952,11.101633,2034
SHAPE00481,46.099613,11.101639,2035
SHAPE00481,46.099823,11.101651,2036
SHAPE00481,46.10027,11.101685,2037
SHAPE00481,46.100723,11.101716,2038
SHAPE00481,46.10087,11.101728,2039
SHAPE00481,46.100918,11.101727,2040
SHAPE00481,46.101048,11.101729,2041
SHAPE00481,46.10119,11.101773,2042
SHAPE00481,46.10123,11.101784,2043
SHAPE00481,46.101326,11.10181,2044
SHAPE00481,46.10135,11.101823,2045
SHAPE00481,46.10137,11.101828,2046
SHAPE00481,46.101402,11.101821,2047
SHAPE00481,46.10143,11.101802,2048
SHAPE00481,46.101448,11.101771,2049
SHAPE00481,46.10146,11.101734,2050
SHAPE00481,46.101467,11.101693,2051
SHAPE00481,46.10146,11.101652,2052
SHAPE00481,46.1016,11.101578,2053
SHAPE00481,46.101723,11.101533,2054
SHAPE00481,46.101955,11.101551,2055
SHAPE00481,46.102287,11.101609,2056
SHAPE00481,46.102695,11.10152,2057
SHAPE00481,46.102848,11.101509,2058
SHAPE00481,46.102997,11.10155,2059
SHAPE00481,46.103676,11.102128,2060
SHAPE00481,46.10379,11.102211,2061
SHAPE00481,46.103886,11.102239,2062
SHAPE00481,46.103943,11.102246,2063
SHAPE00481,46.104004,11.102247,2064
SHAPE00481,46.104137,11.102213,2065
SHAPE00481,46.104244,11.102145,2066
SHAPE00481,46.10433,11.10205,2067
SHAPE00481,46.104412,11.101918,2068
SHAPE00481,46.1046,11.10143,2069
SHAPE00481,46.104683,11.101205,2070
SHAPE00481,46.10471,11.101131,2071
SHAPE00481,46.104725,11.101079,2072
SHAPE00481,46.104725,11.101016,2073
SHAPE00481,46.104733,11.100981,2074
SHAPE00481,46.104843,11.100888,2075
SHAPE00481,46.105263,11.100538,2076
SHAPE00482,46.07763,11.456779,1
SHAPE00482,46.07768,11.456738,2
SHAPE00482,46.0776,11.456617,3
SHAPE00482,46.077534,11.456413,4
SHAPE00482,46.077534,11.456278,5
SHAPE00482,46.07757,11.456152,6
SHAPE00482,46.077587,11.456005,7
SHAPE00482,46.077606,11.455817,8
SHAPE00482,46.07766,11.455483,9
SHAPE00482,46.077667,11.455429,10
SHAPE00482,46.07771,11.455197,11
SHAPE00482,46.077705,11.455078,12
SHAPE00482,46.077652,11.454964,13
SHAPE00482,46.07755,11.454905,14
SHAPE00482,46.077408,11.454919,15
SHAPE00482,46.07726,11.454979,16
SHAPE00482,46.077133,11.454924,17
SHAPE00482,46.076954,11.454713,18
SHAPE00482,46.076874,11.454609,19
SHAPE00482,46.07673,11.454494,20
SHAPE00482,46.076588,11.45442,21
SHAPE00482,46.076374,11.454321,22
SHAPE00482,46.0763,11.454272,23
SHAPE00482,46.07625,11.454192,24
SHAPE00482,46.076126,11.453973,25
SHAPE00482,46.07599,11.453731,26
SHAPE00482,46.075916,11.453561,27
SHAPE00482,46.075867,11.453405,28
SHAPE00482,46.075855,11.453209,29
SHAPE00482,46.07585,11.453022,30
SHAPE00482,46.075806,11.452717,31
SHAPE00482,46.075768,11.452579,32
SHAPE00482,46.07572,11.452458,33
SHAPE00482,46.07565,11.452348,34
SHAPE00482,46.075565,11.452236,35
SHAPE00482,46.075497,11.452112,36
SHAPE00482,46.075443,11.451986,37
SHAPE00482,46.075405,11.451879,38
SHAPE00482,46.07527,11.451561,39
SHAPE00482,46.07515,11.451258,40
SHAPE00482,46.075115,11.451185,41
SHAPE00482,46.074833,11.451486,42
SHAPE00482,46.07479,11.451543,43
SHAPE00482,46.074753,11.451607,44
SHAPE00482,46.07474,11.451552,45
SHAPE00482,46.074738,11.451446,46
SHAPE00482,46.074745,11.451333,47
SHAPE00482,46.074757,11.451238,48
SHAPE00482,46.07478,11.451112,49
SHAPE00482,46.07479,11.451045,50
SHAPE00482,46.074802,11.450974,51
SHAPE00482,46.074802,11.450888,52
SHAPE00482,46.0748,11.450794,53
SHAPE00482,46.074783,11.450718,54
SHAPE00482,46.074768,11.450662,55
SHAPE00482,46.074745,11.45062,56
SHAPE00482,46.07471,11.450562,57
SHAPE00482,46.07467,11.450514,58
SHAPE00482,46.074627,11.450484,59
SHAPE00482,46.07458,11.450467,60
SHAPE00482,46.074535,11.450457,61
SHAPE00482,46.074474,11.450451,62
SHAPE00482,46.074406,11.450457,63
SHAPE00482,46.074337,11.450474,64
SHAPE00482,46.07428,11.45051,65
SHAPE00482,46.074234,11.450552,66
SHAPE00482,46.073826,11.451031,67
SHAPE00482,46.07377,11.451096,68
SHAPE00482,46.073727,11.45112,69
SHAPE00482,46.073677,11.451127,70
SHAPE00482,46.07362,11.451123,71
SHAPE00482,46.07355,11.451111,72
SHAPE00482,46.07348,11.451084,73
SHAPE00482,46.07341,11.451038,74
SHAPE00482,46.073345,11.450988,75
SHAPE00482,46.073307,11.450957,76
SHAPE00482,46.073254,11.45092,77
SHAPE00482,46.073215,11.450879,78
SHAPE00482,46.0732,11.450842,79
SHAPE00482,46.073193,11.4508,80
SHAPE00482,46.073196,11.45075,81
SHAPE00482,46.0732,11.450562,82
SHAPE00482,46.073204,11.450462,83
SHAPE00482,46.0732,11.450384,84
SHAPE00482,46.073193,11.450325,85
SHAPE00482,46.07318,11.45028,86
SHAPE00482,46.073177,11.450262,87
SHAPE00482,46.073162,11.450229,88
SHAPE00482,46.073135,11.450181,89
SHAPE00482,46.073093,11.45013,90
SHAPE00482,46.073067,11.450129,91
SHAPE00482,46.073044,11.450144,92
SHAPE00482,46.073032,11.450171,93
SHAPE00482,46.072994,11.450407,94
SHAPE00482,46.072994,11.450407,95
SHAPE00482,46.07297,11.450541,96
SHAPE00482,46.07299,11.450552,97
SHAPE00482,46.073063,11.450623,98
SHAPE00482,46.073196,11.45075,99
SHAPE00482,46.073193,11.4508,100
SHAPE00482,46.0732,11.450842,101
SHAPE00482,46.073215,11.450879,102
SHAPE00482,46.073254,11.45092,103
SHAPE00482,46.073307,11.450957,104
SHAPE00482,46.073345,11.450988,105
SHAPE00482,46.07341,11.451038,106
SHAPE00482,46.07348,11.451084,107
SHAPE00482,46.07355,11.451111,108
SHAPE00482,46.07362,11.451123,109
SHAPE00482,46.073677,11.451127,110
SHAPE00482,46.073727,11.45112,111
SHAPE00482,46.07377,11.451096,112
SHAPE00482,46.073826,11.451031,113
SHAPE00482,46.074234,11.450552,114
SHAPE00482,46.07428,11.45051,115
SHAPE00482,46.074337,11.450474,116
SHAPE00482,46.074406,11.450457,117
SHAPE00482,46.074474,11.450451,118
SHAPE00482,46.074535,11.450457,119
SHAPE00482,46.07458,11.450467,120
SHAPE00482,46.074627,11.450484,121
SHAPE00482,46.07467,11.450514,122
SHAPE00482,46.07471,11.450562,123
SHAPE00482,46.074745,11.45062,124
SHAPE00482,46.074768,11.450662,125
SHAPE00482,46.074783,11.450718,126
SHAPE00482,46.0748,11.450794,127
SHAPE00482,46.074802,11.450888,128
SHAPE00482,46.074802,11.450974,129
SHAPE00482,46.07479,11.451045,130
SHAPE00482,46.074776,11.451042,131
SHAPE00482,46.074776,11.451042,132
SHAPE00482,46.07479,11.451045,133
SHAPE00482,46.07478,11.451112,134
SHAPE00482,46.074757,11.451238,135
SHAPE00482,46.074745,11.451333,136
SHAPE00482,46.074738,11.451446,137
SHAPE00482,46.07474,11.451552,138
SHAPE00482,46.074753,11.451607,139
SHAPE00482,46.07472,11.451678,140
SHAPE00482,46.074696,11.451755,141
SHAPE00482,46.074677,11.451834,142
SHAPE00482,46.074657,11.451931,143
SHAPE00482,46.074505,11.452942,144
SHAPE00482,46.074337,11.453578,145
SHAPE00482,46.0743,11.45374,146
SHAPE00482,46.074215,11.454088,147
SHAPE00482,46.07408,11.454726,148
SHAPE00482,46.07381,11.455889,149
SHAPE00482,46.073788,11.456032,150
SHAPE00482,46.073757,11.456133,151
SHAPE00482,46.073616,11.457155,152
SHAPE00482,46.073444,11.458158,153
SHAPE00482,46.07339,11.458537,154
SHAPE00482,46.073376,11.459035,155
SHAPE00482,46.07345,11.460303,156
SHAPE00482,46.073524,11.461529,157
SHAPE00482,46.073586,11.462494,158
SHAPE00482,46.073605,11.462832,159
SHAPE00482,46.07363,11.463112,160
SHAPE00482,46.073692,11.463357,161
SHAPE00482,46.073772,11.463583,162
SHAPE00482,46.073853,11.463755,163
SHAPE00482,46.07393,11.463889,164
SHAPE00482,46.074036,11.464033,165
SHAPE00482,46.07433,11.464344,166
SHAPE00482,46.074436,11.46446,167
SHAPE00482,46.074524,11.464581,168
SHAPE00482,46.074615,11.464794,169
SHAPE00482,46.07465,11.464989,170
SHAPE00482,46.074673,11.465185,171
SHAPE00482,46.074665,11.465463,172
SHAPE00482,46.07461,11.465746,173
SHAPE00482,46.074467,11.466395,174
SHAPE00482,46.07418,11.467701,175
SHAPE00482,46.074123,11.467989,176
SHAPE00482,46.073975,11.468759,177
SHAPE00482,46.07392,11.469092,178
SHAPE00482,46.073833,11.469411,179
SHAPE00482,46.073822,11.469484,180
SHAPE00482,46.073814,11.469557,181
SHAPE00482,46.073837,11.469642,182
SHAPE00482,46.073875,11.469703,183
SHAPE00482,46.073853,11.469788,184
SHAPE00482,46.073788,11.470037,185
SHAPE00482,46.073753,11.470239,186
SHAPE00482,46.073742,11.470403,187
SHAPE00482,46.07374,11.471058,188
SHAPE00482,46.073723,11.471193,189
SHAPE00482,46.073708,11.471289,190
SHAPE00482,46.073692,11.471347,191
SHAPE00482,46.07366,11.471408,192
SHAPE00482,46.07362,11.471481,193
SHAPE00482,46.07357,11.471548,194
SHAPE00482,46.073555,11.471564,195
SHAPE00482,46.0735,11.471624,196
SHAPE00482,46.073467,11.471657,197
SHAPE00482,46.073425,11.471689,198
SHAPE00482,46.073383,11.47171,199
SHAPE00482,46.073322,11.471727,200
SHAPE00482,46.073307,11.471726,201
SHAPE00482,46.073307,11.471726,202
SHAPE00482,46.07325,11.471724,203
SHAPE00482,46.072994,11.471684,204
SHAPE00482,46.072666,11.471648,205
SHAPE00482,46.072468,11.471618,206
SHAPE00482,46.072243,11.471601,207
SHAPE00482,46.072174,11.471575,208
SHAPE00482,46.072144,11.471563,209
SHAPE00482,46.07203,11.471539,210
SHAPE00482,46.071945,11.471532,211
SHAPE00482,46.071877,11.471532,212
SHAPE00482,46.071774,11.471539,213
SHAPE00482,46.071625,11.471564,214
SHAPE00482,46.071594,11.47158,215
SHAPE00482,46.071552,11.471622,216
SHAPE00482,46.071533,11.471647,217
SHAPE00482,46.071518,11.471682,218
SHAPE00482,46.07151,11.47172,219
SHAPE00482,46.071514,11.47176,220
SHAPE00482,46.07153,11.471814,221
SHAPE00482,46.071537,11.47183,222
SHAPE00482,46.07155,11.471848,223
SHAPE00482,46.07158,11.471874,224
SHAPE00482,46.071724,11.472007,225
SHAPE00482,46.071835,11.472105,226
SHAPE00482,46.07199,11.472232,227
SHAPE00482,46.07199,11.472232,228
SHAPE00482,46.072113,11.472334,229
SHAPE00482,46.072227,11.472433,230
SHAPE00482,46.072403,11.472639,231
SHAPE00482,46.072506,11.472757,232
SHAPE00482,46.07264,11.472905,233
SHAPE00482,46.072697,11.472957,234
SHAPE00482,46.072777,11.472999,235
SHAPE00482,46.07303,11.473151,236
SHAPE00482,46.073032,11.473155,237
SHAPE00482,46.07305,11.473169,238
SHAPE00482,46.073116,11.473221,239
SHAPE00482,46.07323,11.4733,240
SHAPE00482,46.073406,11.473379,241
SHAPE00482,46.073547,11.4734,242
SHAPE00482,46.0737,11.473404,243
SHAPE00482,46.074577,11.473366,244
SHAPE00482,46.074642,11.473372,245
SHAPE00482,46.07468,11.473379,246
SHAPE00482,46.07474,11.473406,247
SHAPE00482,46.07479,11.473451,248
SHAPE00482,46.07481,11.47347,249
SHAPE00482,46.07483,11.473494,250
SHAPE00482,46.07485,11.473524,251
SHAPE00482,46.07495,11.47372,252
SHAPE00482,46.075043,11.473841,253
SHAPE00482,46.075073,11.473875,254
SHAPE00482,46.075058,11.474038,255
SHAPE00482,46.075054,11.474093,256
SHAPE00482,46.075047,11.474235,257
SHAPE00482,46.075047,11.474235,258
SHAPE00482,46.07502,11.474745,259
SHAPE00482,46.074966,11.475432,260
SHAPE00482,46.074917,11.476139,261
SHAPE00482,46.07487,11.476835,262
SHAPE00482,46.074787,11.47806,263
SHAPE00482,46.07476,11.478337,264
SHAPE00482,46.07474,11.47848,265
SHAPE00482,46.074703,11.478688,266
SHAPE00482,46.07461,11.47901,267
SHAPE00482,46.074223,11.480065,268
SHAPE00482,46.07403,11.480581,269
SHAPE00482,46.073967,11.480755,270
SHAPE00482,46.073967,11.480755,271
SHAPE00482,46.073936,11.480836,272
SHAPE00482,46.07384,11.481031,273
SHAPE00482,46.07375,11.481193,274
SHAPE00482,46.07365,11.481339,275
SHAPE00482,46.073555,11.481461,276
SHAPE00482,46.0735,11.481526,277
SHAPE00482,46.072945,11.482244,278
SHAPE00482,46.072865,11.482351,279
SHAPE00482,46.072815,11.48242,280
SHAPE00482,46.072754,11.48253,281
SHAPE00482,46.072685,11.482728,282
SHAPE00482,46.072678,11.482769,283
SHAPE00482,46.072643,11.482965,284
SHAPE00482,46.072636,11.483201,285
SHAPE00482,46.072693,11.483642,286
SHAPE00482,46.07272,11.483822,287
SHAPE00482,46.072758,11.484065,288
SHAPE00482,46.072777,11.484175,289
SHAPE00482,46.072815,11.484463,290
SHAPE00482,46.07277,11.484439,291
SHAPE00482,46.072716,11.484413,292
SHAPE00482,46.072716,11.484413,293
SHAPE00482,46.07277,11.484439,294
SHAPE00482,46.072815,11.484463,295
SHAPE00482,46.07283,11.484559,296
SHAPE00482,46.072853,11.484728,297
SHAPE00482,46.07299,11.485643,298
SHAPE00482,46.073074,11.486194,299
SHAPE00482,46.07308,11.486298,300
SHAPE00482,46.073067,11.486357,301
SHAPE00482,46.073032,11.486424,302
SHAPE00482,46.07298,11.486476,303
SHAPE00482,46.072933,11.486489,304
SHAPE00482,46.072884,11.486482,305
SHAPE00482,46.072754,11.486367,306
SHAPE00482,46.07192,11.485483,307
SHAPE00482,46.07175,11.485271,308
SHAPE00482,46.07174,11.48525,309
SHAPE00482,46.07171,11.485198,310
SHAPE00482,46.07124,11.484407,311
SHAPE00482,46.070904,11.48388,312
SHAPE00482,46.070614,11.483413,313
SHAPE00482,46.07048,11.483239,314
SHAPE00482,46.070454,11.483205,315
SHAPE00482,46.070415,11.483163,316
SHAPE00482,46.070362,11.48312,317
SHAPE00482,46.070362,11.48312,318
SHAPE00482,46.070415,11.483163,319
SHAPE00482,46.070454,11.483205,320
SHAPE00482,46.070477,11.483158,321
SHAPE00482,46.07054,11.482985,322
SHAPE00482,46.070568,11.482906,323
SHAPE00482,46.07058,11.48282,324
SHAPE00482,46.07059,11.482258,325
SHAPE00482,46.0706,11.482179,326
SHAPE00482,46.070614,11.482103,327
SHAPE00482,46.07069,11.481864,328
SHAPE00482,46.070717,11.481784,329
SHAPE00482,46.07079,11.481565,330
SHAPE00482,46.07084,11.481404,331
SHAPE00482,46.07087,11.481279,332
SHAPE00482,46.0709,11.481184,333
SHAPE00482,46.070915,11.481139,334
SHAPE00482,46.070976,11.481034,335
SHAPE00482,46.071056,11.480964,336
SHAPE00482,46.071167,11.480877,337
SHAPE00482,46.07119,11.480841,338
SHAPE00482,46.071194,11.480831,339
SHAPE00482,46.071198,11.480822,340
SHAPE00482,46.071198,11.48081,341
SHAPE00482,46.07124,11.480577,342
SHAPE00482,46.07121,11.480492,343
SHAPE00482,46.07113,11.480206,344
SHAPE00482,46.070972,11.479765,345
SHAPE00482,46.070824,11.479481,346
SHAPE00482,46.070766,11.479375,347
SHAPE00482,46.07075,11.479345,348
SHAPE00482,46.070747,11.47933,349
SHAPE00482,46.070744,11.479316,350
SHAPE00482,46.07073,11.47922,351
SHAPE00482,46.070724,11.479154,352
SHAPE00482,46.07073,11.479103,353
SHAPE00482,46.070736,11.479081,354
SHAPE00482,46.070747,11.479028,355
SHAPE00482,46.07075,11.478988,356
SHAPE00482,46.070763,11.478781,357
SHAPE00482,46.070766,11.478746,358
SHAPE00482,46.07082,11.478755,359
SHAPE00482,46.07079,11.478706,360
SHAPE00482,46.070755,11.478623,361
SHAPE00482,46.070717,11.478511,362
SHAPE00482,46.070683,11.478379,363
SHAPE00482,46.070618,11.47811,364
SHAPE00482,46.070614,11.478094,365
SHAPE00482,46.070606,11.47808,366
SHAPE00482,46.070595,11.47807,367
SHAPE00482,46.070583,11.478066,368
SHAPE00482,46.07057,11.478068,369
SHAPE00482,46.07056,11.478072,370
SHAPE00482,46.07055,11.47802,371
SHAPE00482,46.070393,11.477469,372
SHAPE00482,46.070393,11.477424,373
SHAPE00482,46.07039,11.477343,374
SHAPE00482,46.070362,11.477298,375
SHAPE00482,46.07033,11.477274,376
SHAPE00482,46.07028,11.477304,377
SHAPE00482,46.070255,11.477312,378
SHAPE00482,46.07022,11.477364,379
SHAPE00482,46.07024,11.477478,380
SHAPE00482,46.07028,11.477504,381
SHAPE00482,46.070366,11.477664,382
SHAPE00482,46.070503,11.477927,383
SHAPE00482,46.070503,11.477927,384
SHAPE00482,46.07055,11.47802,385
SHAPE00482,46.07056,11.478072,386
SHAPE00482,46.0704,11.478155,387
SHAPE00482,46.070374,11.478177,388
SHAPE00482,46.070354,11.478206,389
SHAPE00482,46.070335,11.478249,390
SHAPE00482,46.070324,11.478301,391
SHAPE00482,46.070312,11.478411,392
SHAPE00482,46.0703,11.478474,393
SHAPE00482,46.070286,11.478557,394
SHAPE00482,46.07027,11.478628,395
SHAPE00482,46.070236,11.478639,396
SHAPE00482,46.070206,11.478663,397
SHAPE00482,46.070183,11.4787,398
SHAPE00482,46.07016,11.478776,399
SHAPE00482,46.070133,11.478924,400
SHAPE00482,46.07012,11.478966,401
SHAPE00482,46.070114,11.479004,402
SHAPE00482,46.070103,11.479076,403
SHAPE00482,46.070095,11.479362,404
SHAPE00482,46.070103,11.479645,405
SHAPE00482,46.07013,11.480151,406
SHAPE00482,46.07012,11.480221,407
SHAPE00482,46.07009,11.480275,408
SHAPE00482,46.06973,11.480405,409
SHAPE00482,46.06926,11.480557,410
SHAPE00482,46.069237,11.480569,411
SHAPE00482,46.0692,11.480594,412
SHAPE00482,46.069057,11.480675,413
SHAPE00482,46.069046,11.480682,414
SHAPE00482,46.069035,11.480691,415
SHAPE00482,46.068684,11.480943,416
SHAPE00482,46.06852,11.481059,417
SHAPE00482,46.0685,11.481076,418
SHAPE00482,46.068462,11.481113,419
SHAPE00482,46.068157,11.481383,420
SHAPE00482,46.06797,11.481586,421
SHAPE00482,46.067837,11.481693,422
SHAPE00482,46.067802,11.48169,423
SHAPE00482,46.067772,11.481705,424
SHAPE00482,46.06752,11.481511,425
SHAPE00482,46.067417,11.481421,426
SHAPE00482,46.0667,11.480742,427
SHAPE00482,46.066452,11.480549,428
SHAPE00482,46.06573,11.480255,429
SHAPE00482,46.065308,11.480083,430
SHAPE00482,46.065098,11.479988,431
SHAPE00482,46.06496,11.479866,432
SHAPE00482,46.06483,11.479674,433
SHAPE00482,46.064743,11.479478,434
SHAPE00482,46.064217,11.477747,435
SHAPE00482,46.064156,11.477514,436
SHAPE00482,46.06414,11.477306,437
SHAPE00482,46.064156,11.477148,438
SHAPE00482,46.0642,11.477,439
SHAPE00482,46.064285,11.476838,440
SHAPE00482,46.064384,11.476687,441
SHAPE00482,46.064384,11.476687,442
SHAPE00482,46.064438,11.476606,443
SHAPE00482,46.064495,11.476381,444
SHAPE00482,46.064495,11.476205,445
SHAPE00482,46.06446,11.476038,446
SHAPE00482,46.0644,11.475883,447
SHAPE00482,46.064312,11.475778,448
SHAPE00482,46.06418,11.475711,449
SHAPE00482,46.063934,11.475683,450
SHAPE00482,46.06375,11.475618,451
SHAPE00482,46.063602,11.475553,452
SHAPE00482,46.063095,11.47526,453
SHAPE00482,46.06268,11.474994,454
SHAPE00482,46.062355,11.474699,455
SHAPE00482,46.061985,11.474324,456
SHAPE00482,46.061836,11.474106,457
SHAPE00482,46.060753,11.471859,458
SHAPE00482,46.060642,11.471627,459
SHAPE00482,46.06058,11.471519,460
SHAPE00482,46.0605,11.471404,461
SHAPE00482,46.060394,11.471286,462
SHAPE00482,46.06011,11.471018,463
SHAPE00482,46.059967,11.47089,464
SHAPE00482,46.059906,11.470834,465
SHAPE00482,46.05978,11.470715,466
SHAPE00482,46.059708,11.470624,467
SHAPE00482,46.05963,11.470527,468
SHAPE00482,46.059586,11.470449,469
SHAPE00482,46.059536,11.470358,470
SHAPE00482,46.059486,11.470241,471
SHAPE00482,46.05942,11.470038,472
SHAPE00482,46.059364,11.4699,473
SHAPE00482,46.059315,11.469819,474
SHAPE00482,46.05926,11.469731,475
SHAPE00482,46.05921,11.469669,476
SHAPE00482,46.059143,11.469602,477
SHAPE00482,46.05903,11.469517,478
SHAPE00482,46.05874,11.469332,479
SHAPE00482,46.05874,11.469332,480
SHAPE00482,46.05868,11.469294,481
SHAPE00482,46.058514,11.469188,482
SHAPE00482,46.05835,11.469081,483
SHAPE00482,46.058197,11.468982,484
SHAPE00482,46.058136,11.468944,485
SHAPE00482,46.058002,11.468853,486
SHAPE00482,46.057987,11.468839,487
SHAPE00482,46.057953,11.468808,488
SHAPE00482,46.057884,11.46873,489
SHAPE00482,46.05774,11.468521,490
SHAPE00482,46.05768,11.468431,491
SHAPE00482,46.057606,11.468325,492
SHAPE00482,46.057552,11.468268,493
SHAPE00482,46.05754,11.468261,494
SHAPE00482,46.057487,11.468224,495
SHAPE00482,46.057465,11.468209,496
SHAPE00482,46.057434,11.468191,497
SHAPE00482,46.05737,11.468169,498
SHAPE00482,46.05687,11.467999,499
SHAPE00482,46.056828,11.467983,500
SHAPE00482,46.056778,11.467967,501
SHAPE00482,46.056587,11.467905,502
SHAPE00482,46.055996,11.467714,503
SHAPE00482,46.05585,11.467657,504
SHAPE00482,46.05581,11.467642,505
SHAPE00482,46.056114,11.465788,506
SHAPE00482,46.056118,11.465755,507
SHAPE00482,46.05621,11.465211,508
SHAPE00482,46.056374,11.464226,509
SHAPE00482,46.056374,11.464226,510
SHAPE00482,46.056416,11.463985,511
SHAPE00482,46.056435,11.463815,512
SHAPE00482,46.056454,11.46361,513
SHAPE00482,46.05645,11.463586,514
SHAPE00482,46.056442,11.463572,515
SHAPE00482,46.05643,11.463562,516
SHAPE00482,46.056423,11.463557,517
SHAPE00482,46.05641,11.463555,518
SHAPE00482,46.056335,11.46354,519
SHAPE00482,46.05601,11.463472,520
SHAPE00482,46.05581,11.463435,521
SHAPE00482,46.05576,11.463426,522
SHAPE00482,46.055683,11.463413,523
SHAPE00482,46.055374,11.4634,524
SHAPE00482,46.05536,11.463399,525
SHAPE00482,46.05534,11.463399,526
SHAPE00482,46.055164,11.463386,527
SHAPE00482,46.05498,11.463352,528
SHAPE00482,46.054718,11.46332,529
SHAPE00482,46.054604,11.463303,530
SHAPE00482,46.05453,11.46329,531
SHAPE00482,46.054455,11.463276,532
SHAPE00482,46.053482,11.463091,533
SHAPE00482,46.053448,11.463083,534
SHAPE00482,46.053345,11.463068,535
SHAPE00482,46.053295,11.463061,536
SHAPE00482,46.05322,11.463047,537
SHAPE00482,46.05316,11.463032,538
SHAPE00482,46.053093,11.463011,539
SHAPE00482,46.053,11.463002,540
SHAPE00482,46.05297,11.462997,541
SHAPE00482,46.05294,11.463011,542
SHAPE00482,46.052917,11.463041,543
SHAPE00482,46.052906,11.463078,544
SHAPE00482,46.052906,11.46312,545
SHAPE00482,46.052914,11.463159,546
SHAPE00484,46.183826,11.072529,1
SHAPE00484,46.18371,11.072456,2
SHAPE00484,46.183285,11.072333,3
SHAPE00484,46.183044,11.072265,4
SHAPE00484,46.1829,11.072225,5
SHAPE00484,46.182693,11.07215,6
SHAPE00484,46.18261,11.072103,7
SHAPE00484,46.182438,11.071984,8
SHAPE00484,46.182236,11.071764,9
SHAPE00484,46.182068,11.071577,10
SHAPE00484,46.181885,11.071362,11
SHAPE00484,46.181736,11.071327,12
SHAPE00484,46.181572,11.071313,13
SHAPE00484,46.18147,11.071431,14
SHAPE00484,46.181374,11.071521,15
SHAPE00484,46.181232,11.071602,16
SHAPE00484,46.180973,11.071671,17
SHAPE00484,46.1809,11.071688,18
SHAPE00484,46.1809,11.071688,19
SHAPE00484,46.180862,11.071695,20
SHAPE00484,46.18076,11.071722,21
SHAPE00484,46.18065,11.07171,22
SHAPE00484,46.18058,11.071697,23
SHAPE00484,46.180386,11.071647,24
SHAPE00484,46.179703,11.071485,25
SHAPE00484,46.17961,11.071435,26
SHAPE00484,46.179558,11.071341,27
SHAPE00484,46.179462,11.070963,28
SHAPE00484,46.179447,11.07092,29
SHAPE00484,46.179436,11.070878,30
SHAPE00484,46.17933,11.070673,31
SHAPE00484,46.179047,11.070292,32
SHAPE00484,46.179016,11.070249,33
SHAPE00484,46.178947,11.070158,34
SHAPE00484,46.178947,11.070158,35
SHAPE00484,46.178894,11.07009,36
SHAPE00484,46.17884,11.070018,37
SHAPE00484,46.178715,11.069879,38
SHAPE00484,46.178524,11.069663,39
SHAPE00484,46.1784,11.069522,40
SHAPE00484,46.17832,11.069441,41
SHAPE00484,46.17801,11.069239,42
SHAPE00484,46.177784,11.069187,43
SHAPE00484,46.177708,11.069167,44
SHAPE00484,46.17758,11.069146,45
SHAPE00484,46.17758,11.069146,46
SHAPE00484,46.177536,11.069139,47
SHAPE00484,46.177326,11.069134,48
SHAPE00484,46.176834,11.069155,49
SHAPE00484,46.176487,11.069208,50
SHAPE00484,46.17631,11.069234,51
SHAPE00484,46.176216,11.069192,52
SHAPE00484,46.175976,11.069011,53
SHAPE00484,46.17583,11.068901,54
SHAPE00484,46.175545,11.068695,55
SHAPE00484,46.175426,11.068616,56
SHAPE00484,46.175426,11.068616,57
SHAPE00484,46.175346,11.068561,58
SHAPE00484,46.17529,11.068491,59
SHAPE00484,46.175232,11.068391,60
SHAPE00484,46.175068,11.067938,61
SHAPE00484,46.174973,11.06763,62
SHAPE00484,46.17492,11.067389,63
SHAPE00484,46.1749,11.067261,64
SHAPE00484,46.174946,11.067104,65
SHAPE00484,46.174927,11.066883,66
SHAPE00484,46.17491,11.066537,67
SHAPE00484,46.1749,11.066259,68
SHAPE00484,46.17497,11.065946,69
SHAPE00484,46.17507,11.065838,70
SHAPE00484,46.17524,11.065792,71
SHAPE00484,46.175377,11.065774,72
SHAPE00484,46.17546,11.065666,73
SHAPE00484,46.17555,11.065454,74
SHAPE00484,46.175613,11.06526,75
SHAPE00484,46.175583,11.065132,76
SHAPE00484,46.17554,11.06509,77
SHAPE00484,46.175514,11.065065,78
SHAPE00484,46.175514,11.065065,79
SHAPE00484,46.175503,11.065056,80
SHAPE00484,46.17529,11.064955,81
SHAPE00484,46.175217,11.064826,82
SHAPE00484,46.175156,11.064489,83
SHAPE00484,46.17511,11.063979,84
SHAPE00484,46.175167,11.063341,85
SHAPE00484,46.17524,11.062568,86
SHAPE00484,46.175213,11.062026,87
SHAPE00484,46.175243,11.061379,88
SHAPE00484,46.17524,11.061016,89
SHAPE00484,46.17544,11.059149,90
SHAPE00484,46.175472,11.058938,91
SHAPE00484,46.175472,11.058938,92
SHAPE00484,46.175514,11.058668,93
SHAPE00484,46.175556,11.058398,94
SHAPE00484,46.17558,11.058248,95
SHAPE00484,46.17564,11.057784,96
SHAPE00484,46.17569,11.057115,97
SHAPE00484,46.175808,11.056059,98
SHAPE00484,46.175903,11.055741,99
SHAPE00484,46.17603,11.055398,100
SHAPE00484,46.176277,11.054854,101
SHAPE00484,46.17641,11.054544,102
SHAPE00484,46.176483,11.054442,103
SHAPE00484,46.17659,11.054187,104
SHAPE00484,46.17664,11.054046,105
SHAPE00484,46.17673,11.053787,106
SHAPE00484,46.176785,11.053624,107
SHAPE00484,46.176792,11.053555,108
SHAPE00484,46.176807,11.053435,109
SHAPE00484,46.1768,11.053285,110
SHAPE00484,46.176743,11.053135,111
SHAPE00484,46.17665,11.053026,112
SHAPE00484,46.17656,11.052969,113
SHAPE00484,46.17641,11.052938,114
SHAPE00484,46.175957,11.052877,115
SHAPE00484,46.17587,11.052826,116
SHAPE00484,46.175816,11.052749,117
SHAPE00484,46.175777,11.052654,118
SHAPE00484,46.175755,11.052551,119
SHAPE00484,46.175766,11.052457,120
SHAPE00484,46.175793,11.05232,121
SHAPE00484,46.175793,11.05232,122
SHAPE00484,46.175907,11.051763,123
SHAPE00484,46.175915,11.051378,124
SHAPE00484,46.175926,11.051109,125
SHAPE00484,46.17601,11.050749,126
SHAPE00484,46.17605,11.050621,127
SHAPE00484,46.176132,11.050429,128
SHAPE00484,46.17622,11.050265,129
SHAPE00484,46.17636,11.050054,130
SHAPE00484,46.17657,11.049769,131
SHAPE00484,46.176666,11.049563,132
SHAPE00484,46.17669,11.049486,133
SHAPE00484,46.176723,11.049315,134
SHAPE00484,46.17673,11.04897,135
SHAPE00484,46.17673,11.048624,136
SHAPE00484,46.176746,11.048335,137
SHAPE00484,46.176792,11.048034,138
SHAPE00484,46.176918,11.047625,139
SHAPE00484,46.17703,11.047317,140
SHAPE00484,46.177135,11.047029,141
SHAPE00484,46.177177,11.046947,142
SHAPE00484,46.177364,11.046835,143
SHAPE00484,46.177467,11.04678,144
SHAPE00484,46.177704,11.046466,145
SHAPE00484,46.17785,11.046258,146
SHAPE00484,46.178226,11.045984,147
SHAPE00484,46.178505,11.045358,148
SHAPE00484,46.17875,11.044972,149
SHAPE00484,46.178806,11.044796,150
SHAPE00484,46.17882,11.044666,151
SHAPE00484,46.178806,11.04447,152
SHAPE00484,46.1788,11.044302,153
SHAPE00484,46.178787,11.043984,154
SHAPE00484,46.178806,11.043522,155
SHAPE00484,46.178844,11.043069,156
SHAPE00484,46.178894,11.042664,157
SHAPE00484,46.17898,11.042269,158
SHAPE00484,46.1791,11.041943,159
SHAPE00484,46.17917,11.041794,160
SHAPE00484,46.17927,11.041541,161
SHAPE00484,46.179302,11.041386,162
SHAPE00484,46.179287,11.04129,163
SHAPE00484,46.179226,11.041162,164
SHAPE00484,46.17916,11.041119,165
SHAPE00484,46.17881,11.040998,166
SHAPE00484,46.178535,11.040767,167
SHAPE00484,46.178425,11.040662,168
SHAPE00484,46.17834,11.040582,169
SHAPE00484,46.17826,11.040452,170
SHAPE00484,46.17821,11.040299,171
SHAPE00484,46.178192,11.040166,172
SHAPE00484,46.178207,11.039994,173
SHAPE00484,46.178272,11.039803,174
SHAPE00484,46.17845,11.039531,175
SHAPE00484,46.17863,11.039333,176
SHAPE00484,46.178722,11.039213,177
SHAPE00484,46.17877,11.039059,178
SHAPE00484,46.178776,11.038921,179
SHAPE00484,46.178715,11.038329,180
SHAPE00484,46.17866,11.038183,181
SHAPE00484,46.178627,11.0379,182
SHAPE00484,46.178555,11.037685,183
SHAPE00484,46.17849,11.037316,184
SHAPE00484,46.178314,11.037038,185
SHAPE00484,46.178257,11.03687,186
SHAPE00484,46.17821,11.036677,187
SHAPE00484,46.178185,11.036518,188
SHAPE00484,46.17818,11.036364,189
SHAPE00484,46.178204,11.035746,190
SHAPE00484,46.17816,11.035608,191
SHAPE00484,46.17798,11.035171,192
SHAPE00484,46.177822,11.034681,193
SHAPE00484,46.177776,11.034458,194
SHAPE00484,46.177704,11.034286,195
SHAPE00484,46.17754,11.034029,196
SHAPE00484,46.177486,11.033892,197
SHAPE00484,46.177372,11.033729,198
SHAPE00484,46.177246,11.033445,199
SHAPE00484,46.177097,11.033188,200
SHAPE00484,46.176975,11.032836,201
SHAPE00484,46.176853,11.032415,202
SHAPE00484,46.176777,11.032021,203
SHAPE00484,46.176754,11.031488,204
SHAPE00484,46.1767,11.031197,205
SHAPE00484,46.176582,11.030948,206
SHAPE00484,46.17645,11.03075,207
SHAPE00484,46.17636,11.030338,208
SHAPE00484,46.17632,11.030244,209
SHAPE00484,46.17619,11.029978,210
SHAPE00484,46.17613,11.029901,211
SHAPE00484,46.176052,11.029858,212
SHAPE00484,46.175858,11.029815,213
SHAPE00484,46.175617,11.029832,214
SHAPE00484,46.17538,11.029892,215
SHAPE00484,46.17516,11.029909,216
SHAPE00484,46.174953,11.029855,217
SHAPE00484,46.17478,11.029772,218
SHAPE00484,46.174686,11.029647,219
SHAPE00484,46.17457,11.029481,220
SHAPE00484,46.17447,11.029265,221
SHAPE00484,46.174408,11.028948,222
SHAPE00484,46.174393,11.028656,223
SHAPE00484,46.17441,11.028313,224
SHAPE00484,46.1744,11.028175,225
SHAPE00484,46.174274,11.0276,226
SHAPE00484,46.17426,11.027446,227
SHAPE00484,46.174305,11.026888,228
SHAPE00484,46.174313,11.026545,229
SHAPE00484,46.174286,11.026237,230
SHAPE00484,46.174217,11.025962,231
SHAPE00484,46.17405,11.025631,232
SHAPE00484,46.172184,11.022704,233
SHAPE00484,46.172,11.022466,234
SHAPE00484,46.171707,11.022249,235
SHAPE00484,46.17158,11.022116,236
SHAPE00484,46.171436,11.021816,237
SHAPE00484,46.17126,11.021503,238
SHAPE00484,46.171127,11.02125,239
SHAPE00484,46.17078,11.02057,240
SHAPE00484,46.1706,11.020227,241
SHAPE00484,46.170532,11.020073,242
SHAPE00484,46.170174,11.019601,243
SHAPE00484,46.169823,11.019309,244
SHAPE00484,46.169468,11.019052,245
SHAPE00484,46.169224,11.018734,246
SHAPE00484,46.169147,11.018562,247
SHAPE00484,46.16911,11.018442,248
SHAPE00484,46.16908,11.01827,249
SHAPE00484,46.169075,11.018116,250
SHAPE00484,46.16914,11.01779,251
SHAPE00484,46.169212,11.017584,252
SHAPE00484,46.16935,11.017412,253
SHAPE00484,46.169456,11.017326,254
SHAPE00484,46.169823,11.016979,255
SHAPE00484,46.169823,11.016979,256
SHAPE00484,46.169857,11.016948,257
SHAPE00484,46.169903,11.016905,258
SHAPE00484,46.170097,11.016686,259
SHAPE00484,46.170414,11.016329,260
SHAPE00484,46.17061,11.016022,261
SHAPE00484,46.170746,11.015689,262
SHAPE00484,46.170837,11.015336,263
SHAPE00484,46.170868,11.015143,264
SHAPE00484,46.171,11.014281,265
SHAPE00484,46.17119,11.013183,266
SHAPE00484,46.17127,11.012629,267
SHAPE00484,46.171272,11.01238,268
SHAPE00484,46.171227,11.012153,269
SHAPE00484,46.171112,11.011883,270
SHAPE00484,46.170914,11.011648,271
SHAPE00484,46.17058,11.011343,272
SHAPE00484,46.169815,11.010599,273
SHAPE00484,46.1689,11.009493,274
SHAPE00484,46.16866,11.009195,275
SHAPE00484,46.168243,11.008638,276
SHAPE00484,46.168068,11.008447,277
SHAPE00484,46.168045,11.008348,278
SHAPE00484,46.168045,11.008348,279
SHAPE00484,46.168068,11.008447,280
SHAPE00484,46.167915,11.008337,281
SHAPE00484,46.167675,11.008187,282
SHAPE00484,46.167374,11.008076,283
SHAPE00484,46.1673,11.00805,284
SHAPE00484,46.166676,11.00782,285
SHAPE00484,46.165928,11.007546,286
SHAPE00484,46.16588,11.007527,287
SHAPE00484,46.165436,11.007366,288
SHAPE00484,46.165436,11.007366,289
SHAPE00484,46.16505,11.007224,290
SHAPE00484,46.16488,11.007137,291
SHAPE00484,46.16474,11.007026,292
SHAPE00484,46.164642,11.006941,293
SHAPE00484,46.164623,11.006924,294
SHAPE00484,46.164543,11.006857,295
SHAPE00484,46.164356,11.006615,296
SHAPE00484,46.164135,11.006228,297
SHAPE00484,46.16401,11.005834,298
SHAPE00484,46.16397,11.005486,299
SHAPE00484,46.163994,11.005185,300
SHAPE00484,46.16403,11.004992,301
SHAPE00484,46.16407,11.004785,302
SHAPE00484,46.164154,11.00433,303
SHAPE00484,46.164177,11.004112,304
SHAPE00484,46.164177,11.003948,305
SHAPE00484,46.164146,11.003694,306
SHAPE00484,46.164135,11.003636,307
SHAPE00484,46.16453,11.003141,308
SHAPE00484,46.16456,11.003097,309
SHAPE00484,46.16461,11.003152,310
SHAPE00484,46.16463,11.003166,311
SHAPE00484,46.16479,11.003302,312
SHAPE00484,46.164913,11.003323,313
SHAPE00484,46.165073,11.003288,314
SHAPE00484,46.165165,11.003269,315
SHAPE00484,46.16524,11.003252,316
SHAPE00484,46.16549,11.003199,317
SHAPE00484,46.16565,11.003156,318
SHAPE00484,46.165718,11.003144,319
SHAPE00484,46.1658,11.003131,320
SHAPE00484,46.165867,11.003117,321
SHAPE00484,46.166073,11.003201,322
SHAPE00484,46.166336,11.003385,323
SHAPE00484,46.166603,11.00359,324
SHAPE00484,46.1671,11.003982,325
SHAPE00484,46.167797,11.004679,326
SHAPE00484,46.16785,11.004733,327
SHAPE00484,46.168365,11.005241,328
SHAPE00484,46.16841,11.005283,329
SHAPE00484,46.16845,11.005321,330
SHAPE00484,46.16845,11.005321,331
SHAPE00484,46.16841,11.005283,332
SHAPE00484,46.168365,11.005241,333
SHAPE00484,46.16785,11.004733,334
SHAPE00484,46.167797,11.004679,335
SHAPE00484,46.1671,11.003982,336
SHAPE00484,46.166603,11.00359,337
SHAPE00484,46.166336,11.003385,338
SHAPE00484,46.166073,11.003201,339
SHAPE00484,46.165867,11.003117,340
SHAPE00484,46.1658,11.003131,341
SHAPE00484,46.165718,11.003144,342
SHAPE00484,46.16565,11.003156,343
SHAPE00484,46.16549,11.003199,344
SHAPE00484,46.16524,11.003252,345
SHAPE00484,46.165165,11.003269,346
SHAPE00484,46.165073,11.003288,347
SHAPE00484,46.164913,11.003323,348
SHAPE00484,46.16479,11.003302,349
SHAPE00484,46.16463,11.003166,350
SHAPE00484,46.16461,11.003152,351
SHAPE00484,46.16456,11.003097,352
SHAPE00484,46.16436,11.00286,353
SHAPE00484,46.164192,11.002655,354
SHAPE00484,46.164024,11.002411,355
SHAPE00484,46.163994,11.002353,356
SHAPE00484,46.163937,11.002248,357
SHAPE00484,46.16389,11.002148,358
SHAPE00484,46.1637,11.001671,359
SHAPE00484,46.163612,11.00145,360
SHAPE00484,46.163437,11.000988,361
SHAPE00484,46.163307,11.000731,362
SHAPE00484,46.16317,11.000524,363
SHAPE00484,46.16302,11.000363,364
SHAPE00484,46.16289,11.000258,365
SHAPE00484,46.162693,11.000134,366
SHAPE00484,46.162506,11.000023,367
SHAPE00484,46.16239,10.999956,368
SHAPE00484,46.162148,10.999761,369
SHAPE00484,46.161907,10.999517,370
SHAPE00484,46.161705,10.999249,371
SHAPE00484,46.16154,10.998973,372
SHAPE00484,46.16132,10.998498,373
SHAPE00484,46.161137,10.998036,374
SHAPE00484,46.16107,10.997903,375
SHAPE00484,46.160988,10.997749,376
SHAPE00484,46.160835,10.997539,377
SHAPE00484,46.16062,10.997345,378
SHAPE00484,46.159832,10.996845,379
SHAPE00484,46.159428,10.99659,380
SHAPE00484,46.159203,10.996471,381
SHAPE00484,46.159126,10.996446,382
SHAPE00484,46.159,10.996406,383
SHAPE00484,46.158497,10.996345,384
SHAPE00484,46.15822,10.996264,385
SHAPE00484,46.157875,10.99606,386
SHAPE00484,46.157684,10.995982,387
SHAPE00484,46.157265,10.995863,388
SHAPE00484,46.157093,10.995777,389
SHAPE00484,46.156914,10.99561,390
SHAPE00484,46.156803,10.995454,391
SHAPE00484,46.156727,10.995296,392
SHAPE00484,46.156654,10.995026,393
SHAPE00484,46.15657,10.994555,394
SHAPE00484,46.156345,10.99344,395
SHAPE00484,46.156223,10.993049,396
SHAPE00484,46.15601,10.992601,397
SHAPE00484,46.155624,10.991885,398
SHAPE00484,46.15551,10.991638,399
SHAPE00484,46.15543,10.991368,400
SHAPE00484,46.155357,10.990962,401
SHAPE00484,46.155273,10.990484,402
SHAPE00484,46.155212,10.99021,403
SHAPE00484,46.154976,10.989518,404
SHAPE00484,46.15477,10.988984,405
SHAPE00484,46.154655,10.988768,406
SHAPE00484,46.154537,10.988595,407
SHAPE00484,46.154415,10.98848,408
SHAPE00484,46.15403,10.988244,409
SHAPE00484,46.153835,10.98807,410
SHAPE00484,46.15351,10.987662,411
SHAPE00484,46.153316,10.98736,412
SHAPE00484,46.152805,10.986274,413
SHAPE00484,46.15268,10.985908,414
SHAPE00484,46.15259,10.985433,415
SHAPE00484,46.15251,10.984863,416
SHAPE00484,46.152508,10.984644,417
SHAPE00484,46.152554,10.984432,418
SHAPE00484,46.15281,10.983981,419
SHAPE00484,46.152878,10.983724,420
SHAPE00484,46.152878,10.98349,421
SHAPE00484,46.15285,10.983222,422
SHAPE00484,46.152782,10.982927,423
SHAPE00484,46.152676,10.982692,424
SHAPE00484,46.15252,10.982453,425
SHAPE00484,46.15202,10.981873,426
SHAPE00484,46.151913,10.981709,427
SHAPE00484,46.151024,10.980247,428
SHAPE00484,46.151024,10.980247,429
SHAPE00484,46.15096,10.980139,430
SHAPE00484,46.15098,10.980093,431
SHAPE00484,46.150993,10.980039,432
SHAPE00484,46.150997,10.979982,433
SHAPE00484,46.15098,10.979928,434
SHAPE00484,46.15096,10.979881,435
SHAPE00484,46.15093,10.979848,436
SHAPE00484,46.150894,10.979831,437
SHAPE00484,46.150852,10.97983,438
SHAPE00484,46.150818,10.979846,439
SHAPE00484,46.150784,10.979877,440
SHAPE00484,46.15044,10.979331,441
SHAPE00484,46.150047,10.978683,442
SHAPE00484,46.1497,10.978136,443
SHAPE00484,46.149456,10.977828,444
SHAPE00484,46.149094,10.977444,445
SHAPE00484,46.148895,10.977267,446
SHAPE00484,46.1487,10.977117,447
SHAPE00484,46.14851,10.977026,448
SHAPE00484,46.14771,10.976509,449
SHAPE00484,46.147655,10.976468,450
SHAPE00484,46.147495,10.976354,451
SHAPE00484,46.14691,10.975667,452
SHAPE00484,46.145943,10.974709,453
SHAPE00484,46.14578,10.974475,454
SHAPE00484,46.14571,10.974335,455
SHAPE00484,46.14565,10.974162,456
SHAPE00484,46.145615,10.973974,457
SHAPE00484,46.1456,10.973819,458
SHAPE00484,46.145596,10.97366,459
SHAPE00484,46.145615,10.973487,460
SHAPE00484,46.14565,10.973322,461
SHAPE00484,46.145714,10.973157,462
SHAPE00484,46.145996,10.972606,463
SHAPE00484,46.14606,10.972418,464
SHAPE00484,46.146088,10.972301,465
SHAPE00484,46.146095,10.972124,466
SHAPE00484,46.146088,10.971954,467
SHAPE00484,46.14607,10.971822,468
SHAPE00484,46.146027,10.971706,469
SHAPE00484,46.14595,10.97155,470
SHAPE00484,46.145737,10.971232,471
SHAPE00484,46.14571,10.971198,472
SHAPE00484,46.14571,10.971198,473
SHAPE00484,46.14539,10.97077,474
SHAPE00484,46.144665,10.969699,475
SHAPE00484,46.144238,10.969064,476
SHAPE00484,46.14412,10.968904,477
SHAPE00484,46.14402,10.968747,478
SHAPE00484,46.14394,10.968585,479
SHAPE00484,46.14389,10.968408,480
SHAPE00484,46.14387,10.968259,481
SHAPE00484,46.14386,10.967995,482
SHAPE00484,46.143867,10.967905,483
SHAPE00484,46.143887,10.967735,484
SHAPE00484,46.144062,10.966595,485
SHAPE00484,46.14411,10.966264,486
SHAPE00484,46.14413,10.966113,487
SHAPE00484,46.14413,10.966113,488
SHAPE00484,46.14415,10.96598,489
SHAPE00484,46.1442,10.965749,490
SHAPE00484,46.14422,10.965625,491
SHAPE00484,46.14425,10.965451,492
SHAPE00484,46.144253,10.96532,493
SHAPE00484,46.1442,10.965148,494
SHAPE00484,46.144184,10.96508,495
SHAPE00484,46.144154,10.964992,496
SHAPE00484,46.144104,10.964874,497
SHAPE00484,46.144054,10.964783,498
SHAPE00484,46.143986,10.964694,499
SHAPE00484,46.1439,10.964609,500
SHAPE00484,46.143784,10.964531,501
SHAPE00484,46.14364,10.96447,502
SHAPE00484,46.143307,10.964388,503
SHAPE00484,46.143288,10.964379,504
SHAPE00484,46.143143,10.964277,505
SHAPE00484,46.143078,10.964184,506
SHAPE00484,46.143024,10.964064,507
SHAPE00484,46.142826,10.963375,508
SHAPE00484,46.14274,10.963078,509
SHAPE00484,46.142582,10.962534,510
SHAPE00484,46.142567,10.962487,511
SHAPE00484,46.142517,10.962525,512
SHAPE00484,46.1425,10.962566,513
SHAPE00484,46.142506,10.962633,514
SHAPE00484,46.14255,10.962801,515
SHAPE00484,46.14255,10.962801,516
SHAPE00484,46.14263,10.963116,517
SHAPE00484,46.14266,10.963213,518
SHAPE00484,46.142693,10.963409,519
SHAPE00484,46.14275,10.964008,520
SHAPE00484,46.14278,10.964414,521
SHAPE00484,46.1428,10.964562,522
SHAPE00484,46.142815,10.964705,523
SHAPE00484,46.14283,10.964844,524
SHAPE00484,46.14289,10.965047,525
SHAPE00484,46.142902,10.965096,526
SHAPE00484,46.1429,10.96514,527
SHAPE00484,46.14287,10.965292,528
SHAPE00484,46.142807,10.96562,529
SHAPE00484,46.14279,10.965714,530
SHAPE00484,46.14279,10.965976,531
SHAPE00484,46.142727,10.966241,532
SHAPE00484,46.142685,10.966293,533
SHAPE00484,46.142586,10.966464,534
SHAPE00484,46.142548,10.966496,535
SHAPE00484,46.142464,10.966483,536
SHAPE00484,46.142406,10.966475,537
SHAPE00484,46.14231,10.966472,538
SHAPE00484,46.14227,10.966474,539
SHAPE00484,46.142212,10.966493,540
SHAPE00484,46.14218,10.966508,541
SHAPE00484,46.141975,10.966795,542
SHAPE00484,46.14193,10.966846,543
SHAPE00484,46.141846,10.966912,544
SHAPE00484,46.141773,10.966938,545
SHAPE00484,46.141716,10.966903,546
SHAPE00484,46.14168,10.966813,547
SHAPE00484,46.141617,10.966472,548
SHAPE00484,46.141575,10.966212,549
SHAPE00484,46.141563,10.96605,550
SHAPE00484,46.14157,10.965887,551
SHAPE00484,46.14161,10.965663,552
SHAPE00484,46.141674,10.96544,553
SHAPE00484,46.141678,10.965361,554
SHAPE00484,46.14171,10.965319,555
SHAPE00484,46.141766,10.965204,556
SHAPE00484,46.142227,10.964108,557
SHAPE00484,46.142227,10.964108,558
SHAPE00484,46.141766,10.965204,559
SHAPE00484,46.14171,10.965319,560
SHAPE00484,46.141678,10.965361,561
SHAPE00484,46.141598,10.965435,562
SHAPE00484,46.141605,10.965138,563
SHAPE00484,46.14159,10.964952,564
SHAPE00484,46.141544,10.964761,565
SHAPE00484,46.14148,10.964628,566
SHAPE00484,46.141273,10.964383,567
SHAPE00484,46.14115,10.964248,568
SHAPE00484,46.141113,10.964203,569
SHAPE00484,46.140976,10.964057,570
SHAPE00484,46.14091,10.963984,571
SHAPE00484,46.140835,10.963873,572
SHAPE00484,46.140835,10.963873,573
SHAPE00484,46.14091,10.963984,574
SHAPE00484,46.140976,10.964057,575
SHAPE00484,46.141113,10.964203,576
SHAPE00484,46.14115,10.964248,577
SHAPE00484,46.141273,10.964383,578
SHAPE00484,46.14148,10.964628,579
SHAPE00484,46.141544,10.964761,580
SHAPE00484,46.14159,10.964952,581
SHAPE00484,46.141605,10.965138,582
SHAPE00484,46.141598,10.965435,583
SHAPE00484,46.14156,10.965465,584
SHAPE00484,46.141514,10.965499,585
SHAPE00484,46.141384,10.965575,586
SHAPE00484,46.141384,10.965575,587
SHAPE00484,46.141262,10.965648,588
SHAPE00484,46.141262,10.965648,589
SHAPE00484,46.14111,10.965737,590
SHAPE00484,46.141037,10.965796,591
SHAPE00484,46.140957,10.96588,592
SHAPE00484,46.1409,10.965974,593
SHAPE00484,46.14087,10.966126,594
SHAPE00484,46.140884,10.966276,595
SHAPE00484,46.14106,10.967035,596
SHAPE00484,46.141163,10.967374,597
SHAPE00484,46.141235,10.967523,598
SHAPE00484,46.141342,10.967687,599
SHAPE00484,46.141384,10.967748,600
SHAPE00484,46.14145,10.967847,601
SHAPE00484,46.141495,10.967953,602
SHAPE00484,46.141537,10.968118,603
SHAPE00484,46.14156,10.96829,604
SHAPE00484,46.14156,10.968482,605
SHAPE00484,46.14154,10.968668,606
SHAPE00484,46.14149,10.968845,607
SHAPE00484,46.141438,10.96899,608
SHAPE00484,46.141315,10.969169,609
SHAPE00484,46.141277,10.969211,610
SHAPE00484,46.141037,10.969472,611
SHAPE00484,46.14094,10.969532,612
SHAPE00484,46.140457,10.969742,613
SHAPE00484,46.140244,10.969858,614
SHAPE00484,46.140114,10.969997,615
SHAPE00484,46.13999,10.970122,616
SHAPE00484,46.139847,10.970251,617
SHAPE00484,46.139206,10.970642,618
SHAPE00484,46.13916,10.970675,619
SHAPE00484,46.13888,10.970888,620
SHAPE00484,46.138687,10.970984,621
SHAPE00484,46.13867,10.970992,622
SHAPE00484,46.138508,10.970993,623
SHAPE00484,46.138508,10.970993,624
SHAPE00484,46.13838,10.970994,625
SHAPE00484,46.138264,10.970937,626
SHAPE00484,46.138138,10.970874,627
SHAPE00484,46.137886,10.970773,628
SHAPE00484,46.13746,10.970739,629
SHAPE00484,46.137268,10.970639,630
SHAPE00484,46.13714,10.970543,631
SHAPE00484,46.137012,10.970427,632
SHAPE00484,46.136765,10.970295,633
SHAPE00484,46.13582,10.97019,634
SHAPE00484,46.134834,10.970062,635
SHAPE00484,46.134575,10.969953,636
SHAPE00484,46.134296,10.969699,637
SHAPE00484,46.134098,10.969521,638
SHAPE00484,46.134098,10.969521,639
SHAPE00484,46.13404,10.969467,640
SHAPE00484,46.134003,10.969444,641
SHAPE00484,46.13382,10.969343,642
SHAPE00484,46.133675,10.969346,643
SHAPE00484,46.133373,10.96938,644
SHAPE00484,46.132965,10.969273,645
SHAPE00484,46.13218,10.968898,646
SHAPE00484,46.131424,10.968663,647
SHAPE00484,46.130844,10.968611,648
SHAPE00484,46.13005,10.968632,649
SHAPE00484,46.129845,10.968554,650
SHAPE00484,46.12945,10.968359,651
SHAPE00484,46.128437,10.968187,652
SHAPE00484,46.127995,10.968074,653
SHAPE00484,46.127472,10.967841,654
SHAPE00484,46.126675,10.967375,655
SHAPE00484,46.12629,10.967011,656
SHAPE00484,46.126057,10.966847,657
SHAPE00484,46.125847,10.966763,658
SHAPE00484,46.125526,10.966712,659
SHAPE00484,46.12526,10.966697,660
SHAPE00484,46.123528,10.966869,661
SHAPE00484,46.12336,10.966887,662
SHAPE00484,46.123024,10.966875,663
SHAPE00484,46.12284,10.966851,664
SHAPE00484,46.122734,10.966803,665
SHAPE00484,46.122196,10.966537,666
SHAPE00484,46.121468,10.966179,667
SHAPE00484,46.120945,10.965818,668
SHAPE00484,46.120697,10.965621,669
SHAPE00484,46.120064,10.964792,670
SHAPE00484,46.118774,10.963303,671
SHAPE00484,46.118534,10.963078,672
SHAPE00484,46.118336,10.962913,673
SHAPE00484,46.117367,10.962251,674
SHAPE00484,46.117283,10.962218,675
SHAPE00484,46.117188,10.962223,676
SHAPE00484,46.11711,10.962261,677
SHAPE00484,46.116913,10.962398,678
SHAPE00484,46.116837,10.962422,679
SHAPE00484,46.116764,10.962398,680
SHAPE00484,46.115883,10.961869,681
SHAPE00484,46.11577,10.961733,682
SHAPE00484,46.115658,10.961541,683
SHAPE00484,46.115314,10.960648,684
SHAPE00484,46.115204,10.960359,685
SHAPE00484,46.11514,10.960095,686
SHAPE00484,46.115063,10.959656,687
SHAPE00484,46.114952,10.95931,688
SHAPE00484,46.114872,10.959146,689
SHAPE00484,46.114735,10.958941,690
SHAPE00484,46.11405,10.958025,691
SHAPE00484,46.113667,10.95743,692
SHAPE00484,46.113514,10.957056,693
SHAPE00484,46.112534,10.954065,694
SHAPE00484,46.112484,10.953897,695
SHAPE00484,46.112465,10.953741,696
SHAPE00484,46.112465,10.953566,697
SHAPE00484,46.11247,10.953237,698
SHAPE00484,46.11246,10.953138,699
SHAPE00484,46.112427,10.953018,700
SHAPE00484,46.112225,10.952558,701
SHAPE00484,46.112087,10.952188,702
SHAPE00484,46.11204,10.951931,703
SHAPE00484,46.112022,10.9516,704
SHAPE00484,46.111996,10.951382,705
SHAPE00484,46.111935,10.951173,706
SHAPE00484,46.111805,10.950902,707
SHAPE00484,46.11136,10.950211,708
SHAPE00484,46.110813,10.949584,709
SHAPE00484,46.110645,10.949359,710
SHAPE00484,46.110004,10.948206,711
SHAPE00484,46.108925,10.946815,712
SHAPE00484,46.108765,10.946582,713
SHAPE00484,46.10872,10.946454,714
SHAPE00484,46.108692,10.946327,715
SHAPE00484,46.10833,10.944011,716
SHAPE00484,46.108295,10.943823,717
SHAPE00484,46.108227,10.94361,718
SHAPE00484,46.10813,10.943394,719
SHAPE00484,46.108013,10.943238,720
SHAPE00484,46.10786,10.943121,721
SHAPE00484,46.107693,10.943049,722
SHAPE00484,46.1075,10.943031,723
SHAPE00484,46.107357,10.943038,724
SHAPE00484,46.107357,10.943038,725
SHAPE00484,46.10723,10.943045,726
SHAPE00484,46.106934,10.94308,727
SHAPE00484,46.10674,10.943104,728
SHAPE00484,46.10631,10.943096,729
SHAPE00484,46.105896,10.943032,730
SHAPE00484,46.105522,10.942952,731
SHAPE00484,46.105026,10.942753,732
SHAPE00484,46.10466,10.942516,733
SHAPE00484,46.104046,10.942115,734
SHAPE00484,46.103924,10.942089,735
SHAPE00484,46.103813,10.942095,736
SHAPE00484,46.103703,10.942135,737
SHAPE00484,46.103355,10.942307,738
SHAPE00484,46.103268,10.942342,739
SHAPE00484,46.103153,10.942346,740
SHAPE00484,46.103004,10.942298,741
SHAPE00484,46.10289,10.942209,742
SHAPE00484,46.101665,10.940993,743
SHAPE00484,46.101536,10.940869,744
SHAPE00484,46.100883,10.94045,745
SHAPE00484,46.097904,10.938214,746
SHAPE00484,46.0974,10.937651,747
SHAPE00484,46.09685,10.936941,748
SHAPE00484,46.096104,10.935937,749
SHAPE00484,46.096016,10.935762,750
SHAPE00484,46.09595,10.935592,751
SHAPE00484,46.095753,10.93472,752
SHAPE00484,46.095726,10.93446,753
SHAPE00484,46.095734,10.934285,754
SHAPE00484,46.09578,10.934008,755
SHAPE00484,46.09603,10.933366,756
SHAPE00484,46.09604,10.93334,757
SHAPE00484,46.09604,10.93334,758
SHAPE00484,46.096085,10.933128,759
SHAPE00484,46.096115,10.932829,760
SHAPE00484,46.096104,10.932593,761
SHAPE00484,46.09605,10.93239,762
SHAPE00484,46.095966,10.932199,763
SHAPE00484,46.09572,10.931635,764
SHAPE00484,46.095547,10.931278,765
SHAPE00484,46.095127,10.930408,766
SHAPE00484,46.094727,10.929628,767
SHAPE00484,46.093857,10.928267,768
SHAPE00484,46.092907,10.927073,769
SHAPE00484,46.092796,10.926991,770
SHAPE00484,46.09259,10.926886,771
SHAPE00484,46.092472,10.926808,772
SHAPE00484,46.092384,10.926727,773
SHAPE00484,46.092213,10.926459,774
SHAPE00484,46.092014,10.926135,775
SHAPE00484,46.091675,10.925701,776
SHAPE00484,46.091434,10.925274,777
SHAPE00484,46.091305,10.925128,778
SHAPE00484,46.090973,10.924878,779
SHAPE00484,46.090874,10.924755,780
SHAPE00484,46.090668,10.924322,781
SHAPE00484,46.090492,10.923951,782
SHAPE00484,46.09038,10.923829,783
SHAPE00484,46.09025,10.923723,784
SHAPE00484,46.089954,10.92367,785
SHAPE00484,46.08977,10.923556,786
SHAPE00484,46.08966,10.923429,787
SHAPE00484,46.089542,10.923229,788
SHAPE00484,46.089375,10.922726,789
SHAPE00484,46.088837,10.921687,790
SHAPE00484,46.088673,10.921411,791
SHAPE00484,46.088455,10.921112,792
SHAPE00484,46.0876,10.920037,793
SHAPE00484,46.08596,10.918606,794
SHAPE00484,46.08508,10.918056,795
SHAPE00484,46.08354,10.917252,796
SHAPE00484,46.08341,10.917135,797
SHAPE00484,46.08329,10.917013,798
SHAPE00484,46.083134,10.916806,799
SHAPE00484,46.08299,10.916564,800
SHAPE00484,46.082745,10.916208,801
SHAPE00484,46.08269,10.916153,802
SHAPE00484,46.082478,10.915977,803
SHAPE00484,46.082424,10.915936,804
SHAPE00484,46.08222,10.91587,805
SHAPE00484,46.08155,10.915771,806
SHAPE00484,46.081356,10.915719,807
SHAPE00484,46.0812,10.915648,808
SHAPE00484,46.08102,10.915522,809
SHAPE00484,46.080914,10.915405,810
SHAPE00484,46.080395,10.914702,811
SHAPE00484,46.08024,10.914522,812
SHAPE00484,46.08018,10.914471,813
SHAPE00484,46.07983,10.914251,814
SHAPE00484,46.07928,10.913893,815
SHAPE00484,46.078922,10.913543,816
SHAPE00484,46.078648,10.913273,817
SHAPE00484,46.078373,10.913026,818
SHAPE00484,46.07824,10.912963,819
SHAPE00484,46.077248,10.912742,820
SHAPE00484,46.07715,10.912753,821
SHAPE00484,46.07702,10.912798,822
SHAPE00484,46.076828,10.912863,823
SHAPE00484,46.076763,10.912876,824
SHAPE00484,46.07671,10.912868,825
SHAPE00484,46.076675,10.912841,826
SHAPE00484,46.076653,10.912808,827
SHAPE00484,46.076637,10.912762,828
SHAPE00484,46.076633,10.912722,829
SHAPE00484,46.076633,10.912655,830
SHAPE00484,46.076645,10.912577,831
SHAPE00484,46.076843,10.912226,832
SHAPE00484,46.07685,10.912209,833
SHAPE00484,46.07692,10.912089,834
SHAPE00484,46.076973,10.911933,835
SHAPE00484,46.07698,10.911896,836
SHAPE00484,46.077003,10.911759,837
SHAPE00484,46.077003,10.911674,838
SHAPE00484,46.077003,10.911572,839
SHAPE00484,46.077,10.911445,840
SHAPE00484,46.07698,10.910842,841
SHAPE00484,46.07693,10.910369,842
SHAPE00484,46.0769,10.910198,843
SHAPE00484,46.076878,10.910115,844
SHAPE00484,46.076797,10.909842,845
SHAPE00484,46.07679,10.909816,846
SHAPE00484,46.07678,10.909778,847
SHAPE00484,46.076775,10.90976,848
SHAPE00484,46.076714,10.909551,849
SHAPE00484,46.07668,10.909365,850
SHAPE00484,46.07668,10.909365,851
SHAPE00484,46.076675,10.909343,852
SHAPE00484,46.07667,10.909258,853
SHAPE00484,46.076664,10.909126,854
SHAPE00484,46.076668,10.909072,855
SHAPE00484,46.07668,10.90896,856
SHAPE00484,46.076702,10.908791,857
SHAPE00484,46.07672,10.908651,858
SHAPE00484,46.07673,10.908613,859
SHAPE00484,46.076744,10.908539,860
SHAPE00484,46.07676,10.90846,861
SHAPE00484,46.07697,10.907361,862
SHAPE00484,46.076977,10.907327,863
SHAPE00484,46.076973,10.90721,864
SHAPE00484,46.07695,10.90711,865
SHAPE00484,46.07689,10.907016,866
SHAPE00484,46.076794,10.906977,867
SHAPE00484,46.076687,10.907001,868
SHAPE00484,46.076626,10.907044,869
SHAPE00484,46.076553,10.907146,870
SHAPE00484,46.076538,10.907196,871
SHAPE00484,46.07643,10.907495,872
SHAPE00484,46.076366,10.907673,873
SHAPE00486,46.368584,11.034747,1
SHAPE00486,46.368324,11.034947,2
SHAPE00486,46.368282,11.034975,3
SHAPE00486,46.368137,11.035048,4
SHAPE00486,46.367958,11.035124,5
SHAPE00486,46.367695,11.035247,6
SHAPE00486,46.36725,11.035454,7
SHAPE00486,46.367214,11.03547,8
SHAPE00486,46.36704,11.035555,9
SHAPE00486,46.36685,11.035629,10
SHAPE00486,46.36647,11.035663,11
SHAPE00486,46.366413,11.035667,12
SHAPE00486,46.36623,11.035697,13
SHAPE00486,46.366,11.035742,14
SHAPE00486,46.365845,11.035777,15
SHAPE00486,46.365738,11.035822,16
SHAPE00486,46.36564,11.035888,17
SHAPE00486,46.365585,11.035906,18
SHAPE00486,46.365562,11.035912,19
SHAPE00486,46.365532,11.035917,20
SHAPE00486,46.36541,11.035918,21
SHAPE00486,46.36527,11.035901,22
SHAPE00486,46.36508,11.035851,23
SHAPE00486,46.364994,11.035794,24
SHAPE00486,46.36493,11.035741,25
SHAPE00486,46.364857,11.03564,26
SHAPE00486,46.36481,11.035522,27
SHAPE00486,46.36481,11.035476,28
SHAPE00486,46.364803,11.035433,29
SHAPE00486,46.364784,11.035396,30
SHAPE00486,46.36476,11.035368,31
SHAPE00486,46.36473,11.035352,32
SHAPE00486,46.364704,11.035348,33
SHAPE00486,46.364674,11.035356,34
SHAPE00486,46.36465,11.035374,35
SHAPE00486,46.36463,11.035398,36
SHAPE00486,46.364616,11.035429,37
SHAPE00486,46.364353,11.035651,38
SHAPE00486,46.36429,11.035693,39
SHAPE00486,46.364063,11.03584,40
SHAPE00486,46.36384,11.035913,41
SHAPE00486,46.3637,11.035931,42
SHAPE00486,46.36344,11.035956,43
SHAPE00486,46.363144,11.035979,44
SHAPE00486,46.363007,11.035991,45
SHAPE00486,46.362877,11.036006,46
SHAPE00486,46.36277,11.036044,47
SHAPE00486,46.362663,11.036111,48
SHAPE00486,46.362568,11.036195,49
SHAPE00486,46.362488,11.036299,50
SHAPE00486,46.36239,11.036469,51
SHAPE00486,46.362194,11.036809,52
SHAPE00486,46.362057,11.036987,53
SHAPE00486,46.361923,11.037139,54
SHAPE00486,46.361874,11.037192,55
SHAPE00486,46.361732,11.037316,56
SHAPE00486,46.361717,11.037329,57
SHAPE00486,46.361717,11.037329,58
SHAPE00486,46.361588,11.037425,59
SHAPE00486,46.361397,11.037543,60
SHAPE00486,46.361206,11.037634,61
SHAPE00486,46.361042,11.037694,62
SHAPE00486,46.36088,11.037739,63
SHAPE00486,46.3607,11.037765,64
SHAPE00486,46.360485,11.037769,65
SHAPE00486,46.36027,11.03775,66
SHAPE00486,46.35993,11.037659,67
SHAPE00486,46.3591,11.037422,68
SHAPE00486,46.3589,11.037354,69
SHAPE00486,46.35863,11.037291,70
SHAPE00486,46.358513,11.037267,71
SHAPE00486,46.357826,11.037268,72
SHAPE00486,46.35729,11.037276,73
SHAPE00486,46.35707,11.037329,74
SHAPE00486,46.356926,11.03739,75
SHAPE00486,46.356754,11.03751,76
SHAPE00486,46.356663,11.037602,77
SHAPE00486,46.356556,11.037734,78
SHAPE00486,46.356358,11.038044,79
SHAPE00486,46.356308,11.038119,80
SHAPE00486,46.356308,11.038119,81
SHAPE00486,46.356194,11.038299,82
SHAPE00486,46.3559,11.038679,83
SHAPE00486,46.35485,11.040044,84
SHAPE00486,46.354675,11.040322,85
SHAPE00486,46.35457,11.040537,86
SHAPE00486,46.354286,11.041175,87
SHAPE00486,46.3541,11.041616,88
SHAPE00486,46.354053,11.04174,89
SHAPE00486,46.354027,11.041808,90
SHAPE00486,46.35391,11.042122,91
SHAPE00486,46.35379,11.042443,92
SHAPE00486,46.35365,11.042897,93
SHAPE00486,46.353546,11.043244,94
SHAPE00486,46.353504,11.043386,95
SHAPE00486,46.35345,11.043564,96
SHAPE00486,46.35328,11.044127,97
SHAPE00486,46.353127,11.044632,98
SHAPE00486,46.353058,11.044856,99
SHAPE00486,46.35271,11.046005,100
SHAPE00486,46.35256,11.046505,101
SHAPE00486,46.352512,11.046649,102
SHAPE00486,46.35251,11.046666,103
SHAPE00486,46.35251,11.046666,104
SHAPE00486,46.352448,11.046866,105
SHAPE00486,46.352413,11.046979,106
SHAPE00486,46.352333,11.047247,107
SHAPE00486,46.35222,11.047614,108
SHAPE00486,46.352108,11.047935,109
SHAPE00486,46.35206,11.048073,110
SHAPE00486,46.351917,11.048433,111
SHAPE00486,46.351677,11.048934,112
SHAPE00486,46.351418,11.04945,113
SHAPE00486,46.3512,11.049855,114
SHAPE00486,46.350964,11.0503,115
SHAPE00486,46.350742,11.050714,116
SHAPE00486,46.350494,11.051194,117
SHAPE00486,46.350437,11.051384,118
SHAPE00486,46.35043,11.05151,119
SHAPE00486,46.350456,11.051724,120
SHAPE00486,46.350517,11.051922,121
SHAPE00486,46.350548,11.052035,122
SHAPE00486,46.35065,11.052405,123
SHAPE00486,46.350704,11.052625,124
SHAPE00486,46.350796,11.052971,125
SHAPE00486,46.35095,11.053264,126
SHAPE00486,46.35141,11.053908,127
SHAPE00486,46.35141,11.053908,128
SHAPE00486,46.35154,11.054089,129
SHAPE00486,46.35167,11.054219,130
SHAPE00486,46.35181,11.054325,131
SHAPE00486,46.352146,11.05445,132
SHAPE00486,46.352337,11.054436,133
SHAPE00486,46.35256,11.054338,134
SHAPE00486,46.352615,11.054317,135
SHAPE00486,46.35269,11.054291,136
SHAPE00486,46.352757,11.054314,137
SHAPE00486,46.352802,11.054369,138
SHAPE00486,46.352837,11.054481,139
SHAPE00486,46.352837,11.05457,140
SHAPE00486,46.35241,11.05559,141
SHAPE00486,46.352314,11.055729,142
SHAPE00486,46.3521,11.055928,143
SHAPE00486,46.351242,11.056476,144
SHAPE00486,46.35113,11.056529,145
SHAPE00486,46.35097,11.056535,146
SHAPE00486,46.350735,11.056476,147
SHAPE00486,46.350075,11.056208,148
SHAPE00486,46.349426,11.055944,149
SHAPE00486,46.34939,11.055934,150
SHAPE00486,46.34939,11.055934,151
SHAPE00486,46.34914,11.055861,152
SHAPE00486,46.348984,11.055854,153
SHAPE00486,46.348858,11.055882,154
SHAPE00486,46.34872,11.055946,155
SHAPE00486,46.34853,11.056022,156
SHAPE00486,46.34825,11.056014,157
SHAPE00486,46.34736,11.055876,158
SHAPE00486,46.346935,11.055833,159
SHAPE00486,46.34643,11.055762,160
SHAPE00486,46.346413,11.055761,161
SHAPE00486,46.34616,11.05574,162
SHAPE00486,46.34601,11.055758,163
SHAPE00486,46.345673,11.055868,164
SHAPE00486,46.34555,11.055946,165
SHAPE00486,46.345474,11.056045,166
SHAPE00486,46.34546,11.056095,167
SHAPE00486,46.345425,11.05619,168
SHAPE00486,46.3454,11.056322,169
SHAPE00486,46.345417,11.056442,170
SHAPE00486,46.34543,11.056549,171
SHAPE00486,46.345497,11.056674,172
SHAPE00486,46.345913,11.057117,173
SHAPE00486,46.346134,11.057367,174
SHAPE00486,46.346302,11.057629,175
SHAPE00486,46.346424,11.057915,176
SHAPE00486,46.346493,11.05818,177
SHAPE00486,46.346527,11.05839,178
SHAPE00486,46.346542,11.058644,179
SHAPE00486,46.34653,11.058797,180
SHAPE00486,46.34651,11.058971,181
SHAPE00486,46.3464,11.059407,182
SHAPE00486,46.34638,11.059468,183
SHAPE00486,46.346237,11.059865,184
SHAPE00486,46.346104,11.060263,185
SHAPE00486,46.346046,11.060425,186
SHAPE00486,46.346046,11.060425,187
SHAPE00486,46.345947,11.060695,188
SHAPE00486,46.34562,11.061594,189
SHAPE00486,46.345528,11.061785,190
SHAPE00486,46.345474,11.061847,191
SHAPE00486,46.34543,11.061874,192
SHAPE00486,46.34535,11.061912,193
SHAPE00486,46.34525,11.061896,194
SHAPE00486,46.34514,11.061862,195
SHAPE00486,46.34502,11.061804,196
SHAPE00486,46.344776,11.061714,197
SHAPE00486,46.34454,11.061684,198
SHAPE00486,46.343456,11.061637,199
SHAPE00486,46.34331,11.061612,200
SHAPE00486,46.34316,11.061559,201
SHAPE00486,46.34304,11.061464,202
SHAPE00486,46.342903,11.061295,203
SHAPE00486,46.342773,11.061104,204
SHAPE00486,46.342648,11.060926,205
SHAPE00486,46.342346,11.060467,206
SHAPE00486,46.342236,11.060333,207
SHAPE00486,46.342113,11.060242,208
SHAPE00486,46.34199,11.060199,209
SHAPE00486,46.341843,11.06021,210
SHAPE00486,46.34122,11.060444,211
SHAPE00486,46.34102,11.060513,212
SHAPE00486,46.3408,11.060596,213
SHAPE00486,46.340664,11.060678,214
SHAPE00486,46.340515,11.060856,215
SHAPE00486,46.3404,11.061021,216
SHAPE00486,46.340206,11.061317,217
SHAPE00486,46.33984,11.061817,218
SHAPE00486,46.33969,11.062031,219
SHAPE00486,46.339596,11.06218,220
SHAPE00486,46.339428,11.062386,221
SHAPE00486,46.339333,11.062487,222
SHAPE00486,46.33902,11.06273,223
SHAPE00486,46.33886,11.062927,224
SHAPE00486,46.338737,11.063188,225
SHAPE00486,46.33859,11.063443,226
SHAPE00486,46.338436,11.063584,227
SHAPE00486,46.338345,11.063617,228
SHAPE00486,46.338264,11.063632,229
SHAPE00486,46.338184,11.063617,230
SHAPE00486,46.33809,11.063563,231
SHAPE00486,46.337967,11.063427,232
SHAPE00486,46.33777,11.063148,233
SHAPE00486,46.33765,11.062986,234
SHAPE00486,46.337666,11.062907,235
SHAPE00486,46.337666,11.062907,236
SHAPE00486,46.33765,11.062986,237
SHAPE00486,46.33777,11.063148,238
SHAPE00486,46.337967,11.063427,239
SHAPE00486,46.33797,11.063459,240
SHAPE00486,46.33798,11.063494,241
SHAPE00486,46.338017,11.063597,242
SHAPE00486,46.338173,11.06387,243
SHAPE00486,46.33837,11.064108,244
SHAPE00486,46.33843,11.064166,245
SHAPE00486,46.338505,11.064221,246
SHAPE00486,46.338596,11.064249,247
SHAPE00486,46.33869,11.064208,248
SHAPE00486,46.33873,11.064169,249
SHAPE00486,46.33879,11.064075,250
SHAPE00486,46.33883,11.063924,251
SHAPE00486,46.33884,11.063785,252
SHAPE00486,46.338844,11.063617,253
SHAPE00486,46.338844,11.063417,254
SHAPE00486,46.33887,11.063224,255
SHAPE00486,46.338917,11.063101,256
SHAPE00486,46.338974,11.063021,257
SHAPE00486,46.339058,11.062953,258
SHAPE00486,46.339153,11.062907,259
SHAPE00486,46.33926,11.062895,260
SHAPE00486,46.3396,11.062917,261
SHAPE00486,46.33969,11.06292,262
SHAPE00486,46.33986,11.062926,263
SHAPE00486,46.340096,11.062926,264
SHAPE00486,46.34023,11.062898,265
SHAPE00486,46.34051,11.062814,266
SHAPE00486,46.34076,11.062733,267
SHAPE00486,46.34084,11.062707,268
SHAPE00486,46.34101,11.06266,269
SHAPE00486,46.341194,11.062622,270
SHAPE00486,46.34138,11.062598,271
SHAPE00486,46.34155,11.062589,272
SHAPE00486,46.34169,11.062606,273
SHAPE00486,46.341827,11.062639,274
SHAPE00486,46.342014,11.062708,275
SHAPE00486,46.342194,11.062803,276
SHAPE00486,46.342655,11.063066,277
SHAPE00486,46.342987,11.063246,278
SHAPE00486,46.343,11.063313,279
SHAPE00486,46.34302,11.063382,280
SHAPE00486,46.34308,11.063451,281
SHAPE00486,46.343136,11.063501,282
SHAPE00486,46.343353,11.06367,283
SHAPE00486,46.3435,11.063801,284
SHAPE00486,46.343616,11.063917,285
SHAPE00486,46.34374,11.06412,286
SHAPE00486,46.343838,11.064323,287
SHAPE00486,46.34395,11.064504,288
SHAPE00486,46.34443,11.064834,289
SHAPE00486,46.34463,11.065077,290
SHAPE00486,46.344738,11.065197,291
SHAPE00486,46.344852,11.065255,292
SHAPE00486,46.344975,11.065242,293
SHAPE00486,46.345253,11.065078,294
SHAPE00486,46.345398,11.065044,295
SHAPE00486,46.345543,11.065076,296
SHAPE00486,46.345688,11.065174,297
SHAPE00486,46.345963,11.065399,298
SHAPE00486,46.34614,11.065545,299
SHAPE00486,46.346485,11.065834,300
SHAPE00486,46.346615,11.065936,301
SHAPE00486,46.347168,11.066793,302
SHAPE00486,46.34723,11.066871,303
SHAPE00486,46.347294,11.066922,304
SHAPE00486,46.34737,11.066968,305
SHAPE00486,46.34745,11.066972,306
SHAPE00486,46.34765,11.066974,307
SHAPE00486,46.347775,11.066991,308
SHAPE00486,46.347813,11.067035,309
SHAPE00486,46.34783,11.067102,310
SHAPE00486,46.34784,11.067199,311
SHAPE00486,46.34781,11.067264,312
SHAPE00486,46.347767,11.067322,313
SHAPE00486,46.347683,11.067433,314
SHAPE00486,46.34734,11.067802,315
SHAPE00486,46.347225,11.067925,316
SHAPE00486,46.3471,11.06803,317
SHAPE00486,46.346996,11.068077,318
SHAPE00486,46.34671,11.06806,319
SHAPE00486,46.34657,11.068008,320
SHAPE00486,46.346447,11.067914,321
SHAPE00486,46.34616,11.067562,322
SHAPE00486,46.346066,11.067416,323
SHAPE00486,46.3459,11.06727,324
SHAPE00486,46.34539,11.066867,325
SHAPE00486,46.34507,11.066678,326
SHAPE00486,46.34475,11.066549,327
SHAPE00486,46.344475,11.066405,328
SHAPE00486,46.34425,11.066363,329
SHAPE00486,46.344017,11.066432,330
SHAPE00486,46.34381,11.066458,331
SHAPE00486,46.343662,11.066406,332
SHAPE00486,46.34341,11.066234,333
SHAPE00486,46.34324,11.066165,334
SHAPE00486,46.34311,11.066165,335
SHAPE00486,46.343014,11.066191,336
SHAPE00486,46.34294,11.066269,337
SHAPE00486,46.34288,11.066398,338
SHAPE00486,46.342827,11.066519,339
SHAPE00486,46.342773,11.066655,340
SHAPE00486,46.34251,11.067295,341
SHAPE00486,46.342422,11.067511,342
SHAPE00486,46.34225,11.06801,343
SHAPE00486,46.342266,11.068139,344
SHAPE00486,46.34234,11.068191,345
SHAPE00486,46.342422,11.068156,346
SHAPE00486,46.342583,11.06789,347
SHAPE00486,46.342693,11.067804,348
SHAPE00486,46.344013,11.067305,349
SHAPE00486,46.34411,11.06733,350
SHAPE00486,46.34415,11.067425,351
SHAPE00486,46.344128,11.067554,352
SHAPE00486,46.3439,11.067957,353
SHAPE00486,46.34385,11.068137,354
SHAPE00486,46.343784,11.068498,355
SHAPE00486,46.343727,11.068636,356
SHAPE00486,46.343666,11.068696,357
SHAPE00486,46.343548,11.068765,358
SHAPE00486,46.343353,11.068819,359
SHAPE00486,46.343285,11.068905,360
SHAPE00486,46.343243,11.069008,361
SHAPE00486,46.34322,11.069119,362
SHAPE00486,46.343216,11.069888,363
SHAPE00486,46.343246,11.071638,364
SHAPE00486,46.34327,11.071828,365
SHAPE00486,46.343315,11.072004,366
SHAPE00486,46.343403,11.072144,367
SHAPE00486,46.34355,11.072324,368
SHAPE00486,46.34392,11.072722,369
SHAPE00486,46.34407,11.072974,370
SHAPE00486,46.344215,11.073334,371
SHAPE00486,46.344303,11.073583,372
SHAPE00486,46.344337,11.073702,373
SHAPE00486,46.344337,11.074011,374
SHAPE00486,46.344307,11.074521,375
SHAPE00486,46.344322,11.074718,376
SHAPE00486,46.344425,11.075048,377
SHAPE00486,46.344463,11.075173,378
SHAPE00486,46.34455,11.075448,379
SHAPE00486,46.34469,11.075895,380
SHAPE00486,46.344757,11.076041,381
SHAPE00486,46.344864,11.076187,382
SHAPE00486,46.34515,11.076415,383
SHAPE00486,46.34538,11.07664,384
SHAPE00486,46.34586,11.077229,385
SHAPE00486,46.34621,11.077664,386
SHAPE00486,46.34658,11.078094,387
SHAPE00486,46.34685,11.078459,388
SHAPE00486,46.34699,11.07885,389
SHAPE00486,46.34703,11.079063,390
SHAPE00486,46.347057,11.079203,391
SHAPE00486,46.347095,11.079379,392
SHAPE00486,46.347095,11.079379,393
SHAPE00486,46.347153,11.079649,394
SHAPE00486,46.34723,11.079991,395
SHAPE00486,46.347424,11.080888,396
SHAPE00486,46.347557,11.081264,397
SHAPE00486,46.347656,11.081551,398
SHAPE00486,46.347656,11.081551,399
SHAPE00486,46.347744,11.081806,400
SHAPE00486,46.34776,11.081949,401
SHAPE00486,46.347755,11.082142,402
SHAPE00486,46.347744,11.082263,403
SHAPE00486,46.3477,11.082397,404
SHAPE00486,46.34767,11.082434,405
SHAPE00486,46.347656,11.082478,406
SHAPE00486,46.347656,11.082529,407
SHAPE00486,46.347603,11.082656,408
SHAPE00486,46.347553,11.082799,409
SHAPE00486,46.347443,11.083117,410
SHAPE00486,46.347355,11.083379,411
SHAPE00486,46.347317,11.083467,412
SHAPE00486,46.347263,11.08359,413
SHAPE00486,46.346962,11.083882,414
SHAPE00486,46.34687,11.084102,415
SHAPE00486,46.34665,11.084753,416
SHAPE00486,46.346626,11.085042,417
SHAPE00486,46.346676,11.08531,418
SHAPE00486,46.34683,11.08603,419
SHAPE00486,46.346897,11.086316,420
SHAPE00486,46.34693,11.086446,421
SHAPE00486,46.347004,11.08657,422
SHAPE00486,46.347176,11.086788,423
SHAPE00486,46.347176,11.086788,424
SHAPE00486,46.347237,11.086864,425
SHAPE00486,46.347412,11.08703,426
SHAPE00486,46.34755,11.087201,427
SHAPE00486,46.347595,11.087312,428
SHAPE00486,46.347633,11.087538,429
SHAPE00486,46.34762,11.08794,430
SHAPE00486,46.34764,11.088379,431
SHAPE00486,46.347736,11.088439,432
SHAPE00486,46.347836,11.088538,433
SHAPE00486,46.34796,11.088593,434
SHAPE00486,46.348156,11.088668,435
SHAPE00486,46.348297,11.088751,436
SHAPE00486,46.348385,11.088834,437
SHAPE00486,46.348454,11.0889,438
SHAPE00486,46.348534,11.088977,439
SHAPE00486,46.348618,11.089049,440
SHAPE00486,46.34866,11.088977,441
SHAPE00486,46.348698,11.08904,442
SHAPE00486,46.34877,11.089016,443
SHAPE00486,46.34877,11.089016,444
SHAPE00486,46.348827,11.088975,445
SHAPE00486,46.348892,11.089082,446
SHAPE00486,46.348934,11.089329,447
SHAPE00486,46.348934,11.089538,448
SHAPE00486,46.348938,11.089964,449
SHAPE00486,46.34895,11.090077,450
SHAPE00486,46.348946,11.090183,451
SHAPE00486,46.348934,11.090647,452
SHAPE00486,46.34889,11.090945,453
SHAPE00486,46.34883,11.091218,454
SHAPE00486,46.34881,11.091281,455
SHAPE00486,46.34878,11.091375,456
SHAPE00486,46.348633,11.091766,457
SHAPE00486,46.348473,11.092333,458
SHAPE00486,46.348442,11.092395,459
SHAPE00486,46.348324,11.092749,460
SHAPE00486,46.3483,11.092883,461
SHAPE00486,46.348293,11.092964,462
SHAPE00486,46.348293,11.093019,463
SHAPE00486,46.34829,11.093082,464
SHAPE00486,46.348293,11.093268,465
SHAPE00486,46.348335,11.093449,466
SHAPE00486,46.3484,11.093668,467
SHAPE00486,46.34848,11.093916,468
SHAPE00486,46.348553,11.09416,469
SHAPE00486,46.348656,11.094406,470
SHAPE00486,46.348755,11.094588,471
SHAPE00486,46.348873,11.094728,472
SHAPE00486,46.34918,11.094965,473
SHAPE00486,46.349266,11.095034,474
SHAPE00486,46.34945,11.095191,475
SHAPE00486,46.349827,11.095645,476
SHAPE00486,46.349976,11.09584,477
SHAPE00486,46.35067,11.096612,478
SHAPE00486,46.350983,11.096954,479
SHAPE00486,46.35117,11.097238,480
SHAPE00486,46.35133,11.097627,481
SHAPE00486,46.35154,11.098081,482
SHAPE00486,46.35154,11.098081,483
SHAPE00486,46.351643,11.098307,484
SHAPE00486,46.352364,11.099748,485
SHAPE00486,46.352417,11.099948,486
SHAPE00486,46.35244,11.100245,487
SHAPE00486,46.352413,11.100471,488
SHAPE00486,46.352337,11.100644,489
SHAPE00486,46.35225,11.100797,490
SHAPE00486,46.352097,11.100937,491
SHAPE00486,46.352047,11.100955,492
SHAPE00486,46.351944,11.100993,493
SHAPE00486,46.35171,11.100998,494
SHAPE00486,46.35078,11.100906,495
SHAPE00486,46.350273,11.100864,496
SHAPE00486,46.350082,11.100813,497
SHAPE00486,46.34962,11.100521,498
SHAPE00486,46.34923,11.100281,499
SHAPE00486,46.349056,11.100218,500
SHAPE00486,46.34868,11.100181,501
SHAPE00486,46.347996,11.100134,502
SHAPE00486,46.34783,11.100088,503
SHAPE00486,46.347694,11.09993,504
SHAPE00486,46.347473,11.099649,505
SHAPE00486,46.347336,11.099555,506
SHAPE00486,46.347218,11.099509,507
SHAPE00486,46.34633,11.099442,508
SHAPE00486,46.34603,11.099528,509
SHAPE00486,46.345818,11.099691,510
SHAPE00486,46.34574,11.099777,511
SHAPE00486,46.345543,11.100129,512
SHAPE00486,46.345486,11.100284,513
SHAPE00486,46.34544,11.100644,514
SHAPE00486,46.345474,11.102057,515
SHAPE00486,46.345463,11.10283,516
SHAPE00486,46.345383,11.103601,517
SHAPE00486,46.3453,11.104251,518
SHAPE00486,46.34537,11.105372,519
SHAPE00486,46.345463,11.106574,520
SHAPE00486,46.34547,11.106773,521
SHAPE00486,46.345474,11.107012,522
SHAPE00486,46.345436,11.107321,523
SHAPE00486,46.345417,11.107444,524
SHAPE00486,46.345356,11.107595,525
SHAPE00486,46.345203,11.107844,526
SHAPE00486,46.345108,11.107943,527
SHAPE00486,46.344997,11.10801,528
SHAPE00486,46.3449,11.108058,529
SHAPE00486,46.344753,11.108068,530
SHAPE00486,46.344578,11.108048,531
SHAPE00486,46.34423,11.10795,532
SHAPE00486,46.3439,11.107831,533
SHAPE00486,46.343693,11.107831,534
SHAPE00486,46.34359,11.107873,535
SHAPE00486,46.343513,11.107961,536
SHAPE00486,46.343204,11.107997,537
SHAPE00486,46.343037,11.108078,538
SHAPE00486,46.34271,11.108253,539
SHAPE00486,46.342297,11.108397,540
SHAPE00486,46.34212,11.108371,541
SHAPE00486,46.34211,11.108271,542
SHAPE00486,46.342014,11.1081,543
SHAPE00486,46.341896,11.10795,544
SHAPE00486,46.341843,11.107876,545
SHAPE00486,46.341843,11.107876,546
SHAPE00486,46.341896,11.10795,547
SHAPE00486,46.342014,11.1081,548
SHAPE00486,46.34211,11.108271,549
SHAPE00486,46.34212,11.108371,550
SHAPE00486,46.342297,11.108397,551
SHAPE00486,46.34271,11.108253,552
SHAPE00486,46.343037,11.108078,553
SHAPE00486,46.34319,11.108273,554
SHAPE00486,46.34342,11.108451,555
SHAPE00486,46.343475,11.108678,556
SHAPE00486,46.34356,11.109,557
SHAPE00486,46.34356,11.109142,558
SHAPE00486,46.343555,11.109215,559
SHAPE00486,46.343784,11.109781,560
SHAPE00486,46.34396,11.110156,561
SHAPE00486,46.344242,11.110587,562
SHAPE00486,46.344414,11.110858,563
SHAPE00486,46.344616,11.111128,564
SHAPE00486,46.344738,11.111262,565
SHAPE00486,46.34491,11.111365,566
SHAPE00486,46.34509,11.111414,567
SHAPE00486,46.34509,11.111414,568
SHAPE00486,46.34513,11.111424,569
SHAPE00486,46.345173,11.111428,570
SHAPE00486,46.34541,11.111357,571
SHAPE00486,46.3456,11.111177,572
SHAPE00486,46.34597,11.110724,573
SHAPE00486,46.346104,11.110607,574
SHAPE00486,46.346294,11.110535,575
SHAPE00486,46.34658,11.110568,576
SHAPE00486,46.346928,11.110802,577
SHAPE00486,46.347168,11.11093,578
SHAPE00486,46.34745,11.11096,579
SHAPE00486,46.348167,11.110882,580
SHAPE00486,46.348766,11.110806,581
SHAPE00486,46.349255,11.110744,582
SHAPE00486,46.34926,11.11073,583
SHAPE00486,46.34926,11.11073,584
SHAPE00486,46.349255,11.110744,585
SHAPE00486,46.348766,11.110806,586
SHAPE00486,46.348167,11.110882,587
SHAPE00486,46.34745,11.11096,588
SHAPE00486,46.347168,11.11093,589
SHAPE00486,46.346928,11.110802,590
SHAPE00486,46.34658,11.110568,591
SHAPE00486,46.346294,11.110535,592
SHAPE00486,46.346104,11.110607,593
SHAPE00486,46.34597,11.110724,594
SHAPE00486,46.3456,11.111177,595
SHAPE00486,46.34541,11.111357,596
SHAPE00486,46.345173,11.111428,597
SHAPE00486,46.34513,11.111424,598
SHAPE00486,46.34491,11.111365,599
SHAPE00486,46.344738,11.111262,600
SHAPE00486,46.344616,11.111128,601
SHAPE00486,46.344414,11.110858,602
SHAPE00486,46.344242,11.110587,603
SHAPE00486,46.34396,11.110156,604
SHAPE00486,46.343784,11.109781,605
SHAPE00486,46.343555,11.109215,606
SHAPE00486,46.343533,11.109304,607
SHAPE00486,46.34342,11.109536,608
SHAPE00486,46.343143,11.109998,609
SHAPE00486,46.342907,11.110406,610
SHAPE00486,46.342884,11.110445,611
SHAPE00486,46.342728,11.110706,612
SHAPE00486,46.342617,11.110929,613
SHAPE00486,46.342587,11.11105,614
SHAPE00486,46.342575,11.111054,615
SHAPE00486,46.342445,11.111526,616
SHAPE00486,46.342285,11.111758,617
SHAPE00486,46.342075,11.112041,618
SHAPE00486,46.341896,11.112263,619
SHAPE00486,46.341698,11.112445,620
SHAPE00486,46.341526,11.112569,621
SHAPE00486,46.34137,11.112669,622
SHAPE00486,46.34073,11.112929,623
SHAPE00486,46.34074,11.112973,624
SHAPE00486,46.34074,11.112973,625
SHAPE00486,46.34073,11.112929,626
SHAPE00486,46.34067,11.112952,627
SHAPE00486,46.340595,11.112985,628
SHAPE00486,46.34028,11.11311,629
SHAPE00486,46.34012,11.11318,630
SHAPE00486,46.339905,11.113333,631
SHAPE00486,46.33981,11.113443,632
SHAPE00486,46.33974,11.113566,633
SHAPE00486,46.339695,11.113642,634
SHAPE00486,46.33947,11.114075,635
SHAPE00486,46.339302,11.114348,636
SHAPE00486,46.339386,11.114356,637
SHAPE00486,46.339386,11.114356,638
SHAPE00486,46.339302,11.114348,639
SHAPE00486,46.339233,11.114461,640
SHAPE00486,46.33913,11.114622,641
SHAPE00486,46.339012,11.114761,642
SHAPE00486,46.338398,11.115092,643
SHAPE00486,46.338074,11.115008,644
SHAPE00486,46.337753,11.115031,645
SHAPE00486,46.337673,11.115172,646
SHAPE00486,46.33752,11.115281,647
SHAPE00486,46.337387,11.115275,648
SHAPE00486,46.337234,11.115398,649
SHAPE00486,46.33709,11.115516,650
SHAPE00486,46.33694,11.115747,651
SHAPE00486,46.336876,11.115866,652
SHAPE00488,45.912117,10.901911,1
SHAPE00488,45.912296,10.902043,2
SHAPE00488,45.912422,10.902137,3
SHAPE00488,45.912525,10.902214,4
SHAPE00488,45.912777,10.902399,5
SHAPE00488,45.913044,10.902599,6
SHAPE00488,45.913105,10.902643,7
SHAPE00488,45.91314,10.902677,8
SHAPE00488,45.913193,10.902735,9
SHAPE00488,45.913235,10.902858,10
SHAPE00488,45.913437,10.902886,11
SHAPE00488,45.91348,10.902892,12
SHAPE00488,45.913544,10.902898,13
SHAPE00488,45.913803,10.902512,14
SHAPE00488,45.913956,10.902286,15
SHAPE00488,45.91403,10.902177,16
SHAPE00488,45.91403,10.902177,17
SHAPE00488,45.914043,10.902156,18
SHAPE00488,45.914085,10.902104,19
SHAPE00488,45.91483,10.901147,20
SHAPE00488,45.914967,10.900963,21
SHAPE00488,45.915077,10.900853,22
SHAPE00488,45.915234,10.900808,23
SHAPE00488,45.915363,10.900827,24
SHAPE00488,45.915436,10.900862,25
SHAPE00488,45.915554,10.900923,26
SHAPE00488,45.916,10.901278,27
SHAPE00488,45.916073,10.901305,28
SHAPE00488,45.91619,10.901345,29
SHAPE00488,45.916256,10.901357,30
SHAPE00488,45.916317,10.90135,31
SHAPE00488,45.916546,10.901253,32
SHAPE00488,45.916733,10.901246,33
SHAPE00488,45.916855,10.901248,34
SHAPE00488,45.916855,10.901248,35
SHAPE00488,45.91761,10.901258,36
SHAPE00488,45.917835,10.901291,37
SHAPE00488,45.918,10.901325,38
SHAPE00488,45.918118,10.901367,39
SHAPE00488,45.918194,10.901389,40
SHAPE00488,45.918465,10.901489,41
SHAPE00488,45.918743,10.9016,42
SHAPE00488,45.919106,10.901728,43
SHAPE00488,45.919643,10.901919,44
SHAPE00488,45.920494,10.902205,45
SHAPE00488,45.92054,10.902052,46
SHAPE00488,45.920597,10.901745,47
SHAPE00488,45.920597,10.901745,48
SHAPE00488,45.920616,10.901646,49
SHAPE00488,45.920673,10.901355,50
SHAPE00488,45.920765,10.901048,51
SHAPE00488,45.920826,10.900914,52
SHAPE00488,45.920914,10.900748,53
SHAPE00488,45.921078,10.900403,54
SHAPE00488,45.921204,10.900068,55
SHAPE00488,45.921383,10.899693,56
SHAPE00488,45.921593,10.89948,57
SHAPE00488,45.9217,10.899233,58
SHAPE00488,45.921745,10.899086,59
SHAPE00488,45.921745,10.899086,60
SHAPE00488,45.921787,10.898942,61
SHAPE00488,45.9218,10.898908,62
SHAPE00488,45.92232,10.898678,63
SHAPE00488,45.92245,10.898651,64
SHAPE00488,45.922596,10.898624,65
SHAPE00488,45.92268,10.898617,66
SHAPE00488,45.922752,10.898643,67
SHAPE00488,45.9229,10.898759,68
SHAPE00488,45.92357,10.899331,69
SHAPE00488,45.923756,10.898913,70
SHAPE00488,45.924,10.898328,71
SHAPE00488,45.92401,10.898303,72
SHAPE00488,45.92401,10.898303,73
SHAPE00488,45.92402,10.898283,74
SHAPE00488,45.92417,10.89792,75
SHAPE00488,45.924194,10.897868,76
SHAPE00488,45.924248,10.897758,77
SHAPE00488,45.924377,10.897451,78
SHAPE00488,45.92441,10.897354,79
SHAPE00488,45.92445,10.897242,80
SHAPE00488,45.924454,10.897228,81
SHAPE00488,45.92449,10.89704,82
SHAPE00488,45.924503,10.89692,83
SHAPE00488,45.924496,10.896793,84
SHAPE00488,45.92441,10.896456,85
SHAPE00488,45.924385,10.8963,86
SHAPE00488,45.924343,10.89602,87
SHAPE00488,45.924328,10.895882,88
SHAPE00488,45.924328,10.895741,89
SHAPE00488,45.924328,10.895631,90
SHAPE00488,45.92435,10.89531,91
SHAPE00488,45.924393,10.894768,92
SHAPE00488,45.924393,10.894768,93
SHAPE00488,45.924397,10.894713,94
SHAPE00488,45.924454,10.894403,95
SHAPE00488,45.924488,10.8943,96
SHAPE00488,45.924507,10.894262,97
SHAPE00488,45.92453,10.894226,98
SHAPE00488,45.924553,10.894201,99
SHAPE00488,45.924576,10.894188,100
SHAPE00488,45.9246,10.89418,101
SHAPE00488,45.924618,10.894177,102
SHAPE00488,45.924644,10.894177,103
SHAPE00488,45.92469,10.894183,104
SHAPE00488,45.924488,10.894086,105
SHAPE00488,45.924244,10.893893,106
SHAPE00488,45.924057,10.893755,107
SHAPE00488,45.923832,10.893507,108
SHAPE00488,45.92371,10.893327,109
SHAPE00488,45.923714,10.89325,110
SHAPE00488,45.923702,10.893175,111
SHAPE00488,45.92367,10.893109,112
SHAPE00488,45.92363,10.89306,113
SHAPE00488,45.92358,10.893031,114
SHAPE00488,45.923527,10.893027,115
SHAPE00488,45.923485,10.893033,116
SHAPE00488,45.923286,10.892963,117
SHAPE00488,45.92316,10.892939,118
SHAPE00488,45.922955,10.892864,119
SHAPE00488,45.92283,10.892794,120
SHAPE00488,45.922806,10.892776,121
SHAPE00488,45.922607,10.892622,122
SHAPE00488,45.92244,10.892491,123
SHAPE00488,45.92198,10.892115,124
SHAPE00488,45.92152,10.891737,125
SHAPE00488,45.921425,10.89166,126
SHAPE00488,45.921425,10.89166,127
SHAPE00488,45.9214,10.891639,128
SHAPE00488,45.92125,10.891479,129
SHAPE00488,45.921165,10.891367,130
SHAPE00488,45.920944,10.891077,131
SHAPE00488,45.920723,10.890668,132
SHAPE00488,45.92072,10.890639,133
SHAPE00488,45.92071,10.890614,134
SHAPE00488,45.920696,10.890594,135
SHAPE00488,45.920685,10.890587,136
SHAPE00488,45.92063,10.890406,137
SHAPE00488,45.92071,10.889832,138
SHAPE00488,45.92072,10.889775,139
SHAPE00488,45.920723,10.889711,140
SHAPE00488,45.920723,10.88968,141
SHAPE00488,45.920723,10.889636,142
SHAPE00488,45.9207,10.889602,143
SHAPE00488,45.920666,10.889565,144
SHAPE00488,45.920628,10.889531,145
SHAPE00488,45.920586,10.889501,146
SHAPE00488,45.92045,10.889414,147
SHAPE00488,45.920387,10.889373,148
SHAPE00488,45.920193,10.889268,149
SHAPE00488,45.92,10.889171,150
SHAPE00488,45.919903,10.889132,151
SHAPE00488,45.919456,10.889009,152
SHAPE00488,45.919216,10.888926,153
SHAPE00488,45.919014,10.888812,154
SHAPE00488,45.918957,10.888757,155
SHAPE00488,45.918465,10.888316,156
SHAPE00488,45.918457,10.888308,157
SHAPE00488,45.918457,10.888308,158
SHAPE00488,45.917896,10.887742,159
SHAPE00488,45.917606,10.887444,160
SHAPE00488,45.917603,10.887379,161
SHAPE00488,45.917606,10.88733,162
SHAPE00488,45.91762,10.887271,163
SHAPE00488,45.917656,10.887194,164
SHAPE00488,45.917953,10.8865,165
SHAPE00488,45.918,10.886395,166
SHAPE00488,45.91801,10.886344,167
SHAPE00488,45.918045,10.886197,168
SHAPE00488,45.918056,10.88618,169
SHAPE00488,45.918064,10.886161,170
SHAPE00488,45.918068,10.886139,171
SHAPE00488,45.918064,10.886122,172
SHAPE00488,45.918064,10.886104,173
SHAPE00488,45.918056,10.886087,174
SHAPE00488,45.918053,10.886073,175
SHAPE00488,45.918037,10.886049,176
SHAPE00488,45.91802,10.88604,177
SHAPE00488,45.91794,10.885901,178
SHAPE00488,45.91789,10.885818,179
SHAPE00488,45.917847,10.885731,180
SHAPE00488,45.917797,10.885592,181
SHAPE00488,45.917816,10.885213,182
SHAPE00488,45.917847,10.884568,183
SHAPE00488,45.91785,10.884501,184
SHAPE00488,45.917854,10.884417,185
SHAPE00488,45.91783,10.884151,186
SHAPE00488,45.917805,10.883911,187
SHAPE00488,45.91776,10.883644,188
SHAPE00488,45.917683,10.883292,189
SHAPE00488,45.91765,10.883077,190
SHAPE00488,45.91757,10.882542,191
SHAPE00488,45.9175,10.882016,192
SHAPE00488,45.9175,10.881963,193
SHAPE00488,45.917492,10.881837,194
SHAPE00488,45.91748,10.881662,195
SHAPE00488,45.91727,10.881336,196
SHAPE00488,45.917168,10.881194,197
SHAPE00488,45.916992,10.88092,198
SHAPE00488,45.916973,10.880892,199
SHAPE00488,45.916954,10.880862,200
SHAPE00488,45.916916,10.880839,201
SHAPE00488,45.91688,10.880808,202
SHAPE00488,45.91664,10.880456,203
SHAPE00488,45.916622,10.880447,204
SHAPE00488,45.916607,10.880443,205
SHAPE00488,45.916584,10.880443,206
SHAPE00488,45.91657,10.880452,207
SHAPE00488,45.91655,10.880486,208
SHAPE00488,45.91653,10.880564,209
SHAPE00488,45.91652,10.880706,210
SHAPE00488,45.916508,10.880784,211
SHAPE00488,45.916348,10.881684,212
SHAPE00488,45.916332,10.881791,213
SHAPE00488,45.916332,10.88191,214
SHAPE00488,45.91634,10.881992,215
SHAPE00488,45.91635,10.882043,216
SHAPE00488,45.91639,10.882239,217
SHAPE00488,45.916393,10.882275,218
SHAPE00488,45.916428,10.882504,219
SHAPE00488,45.91647,10.882737,220
SHAPE00488,45.916435,10.882788,221
SHAPE00488,45.916344,10.882923,222
SHAPE00488,45.91629,10.883014,223
SHAPE00488,45.916286,10.883039,224
SHAPE00488,45.916286,10.883039,225
SHAPE00488,45.91629,10.883014,226
SHAPE00488,45.916344,10.882923,227
SHAPE00488,45.916435,10.882788,228
SHAPE00488,45.91647,10.882737,229
SHAPE00488,45.916508,10.882763,230
SHAPE00488,45.916733,10.882904,231
SHAPE00488,45.91677,10.88293,232
SHAPE00488,45.91688,10.882998,233
SHAPE00488,45.917,10.883073,234
SHAPE00488,45.917526,10.883423,235
SHAPE00488,45.917645,10.883493,236
SHAPE00488,45.91766,10.883483,237
SHAPE00488,45.917675,10.883472,238
SHAPE00488,45.917683,10.883453,239
SHAPE00488,45.917686,10.883415,240
SHAPE00488,45.917686,10.883353,241
SHAPE00488,45.917683,10.883292,242
SHAPE00488,45.91765,10.883077,243
SHAPE00488,45.91757,10.882542,244
SHAPE00488,45.9175,10.882016,245
SHAPE00488,45.9175,10.881963,246
SHAPE00488,45.917492,10.881837,247
SHAPE00488,45.91748,10.881662,248
SHAPE00488,45.91727,10.881336,249
SHAPE00488,45.917168,10.881194,250
SHAPE00488,45.916992,10.88092,251
SHAPE00488,45.916973,10.880892,252
SHAPE00488,45.916954,10.880862,253
SHAPE00488,45.91692,10.880804,254
SHAPE00488,45.916634,10.88038,255
SHAPE00488,45.916576,10.880298,256
SHAPE00488,45.916546,10.880258,257
SHAPE00488,45.916374,10.880006,258
SHAPE00488,45.916275,10.879857,259
SHAPE00488,45.91607,10.879524,260
SHAPE00488,45.915863,10.879242,261
SHAPE00488,45.915665,10.879011,262
SHAPE00488,45.91561,10.878913,263
SHAPE00488,45.915554,10.878804,264
SHAPE00488,45.91556,10.878772,265
SHAPE00488,45.915558,10.878737,266
SHAPE00488,45.91555,10.878703,267
SHAPE00488,45.915535,10.87868,268
SHAPE00488,45.915527,10.878672,269
SHAPE00488,45.91551,10.87866,270
SHAPE00488,45.91549,10.878656,271
SHAPE00488,45.915462,10.878663,272
SHAPE00488,45.915443,10.87868,273
SHAPE00488,45.91524,10.878557,274
SHAPE00488,45.915047,10.878324,275
SHAPE00488,45.914677,10.877867,276
SHAPE00488,45.91445,10.877621,277
SHAPE00488,45.914394,10.877556,278
SHAPE00488,45.91435,10.877512,279
SHAPE00488,45.914146,10.877283,280
SHAPE00488,45.914124,10.877255,281
SHAPE00488,45.913708,10.876787,282
SHAPE00488,45.91368,10.876755,283
SHAPE00488,45.9131,10.876095,284
SHAPE00488,45.912937,10.875908,285
SHAPE00488,45.912548,10.875474,286
SHAPE00488,45.912548,10.875474,287
SHAPE00488,45.912178,10.875056,288
SHAPE00488,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE00488,45.911743,10.874549,290
SHAPE00488,45.911594,10.874335,291
SHAPE00488,45.911495,10.874186,292
SHAPE00488,45.91141,10.874068,293
SHAPE00488,45.91119,10.873647,294
SHAPE00488,45.91114,10.873555,295
SHAPE00488,45.910984,10.873255,296
SHAPE00488,45.9107,10.872691,297
SHAPE00488,45.910614,10.872505,298
SHAPE00488,45.910587,10.872445,299
SHAPE00488,45.91046,10.87217,300
SHAPE00488,45.910374,10.871957,301
SHAPE00488,45.910378,10.87187,302
SHAPE00488,45.91037,10.871819,303
SHAPE00488,45.910366,10.871783,304
SHAPE00488,45.910324,10.871682,305
SHAPE00488,45.910297,10.871648,306
SHAPE00488,45.910286,10.871633,307
SHAPE00488,45.910225,10.871585,308
SHAPE00488,45.910088,10.871346,309
SHAPE00488,45.9099,10.870992,310
SHAPE00488,45.9099,10.870992,311
SHAPE00488,45.909893,10.870981,312
SHAPE00488,45.909798,10.870833,313
SHAPE00488,45.909595,10.870523,314
SHAPE00488,45.909523,10.870414,315
SHAPE00488,45.9093,10.870079,316
SHAPE00488,45.909138,10.869825,317
SHAPE00488,45.908882,10.869435,318
SHAPE00488,45.908756,10.869246,319
SHAPE00488,45.90869,10.869148,320
SHAPE00488,45.90858,10.868971,321
SHAPE00488,45.908527,10.868888,322
SHAPE00488,45.90844,10.868746,323
SHAPE00488,45.908367,10.868637,324
SHAPE00488,45.907845,10.867877,325
SHAPE00488,45.907684,10.86767,326
SHAPE00488,45.907646,10.867593,327
SHAPE00488,45.907578,10.867389,328
SHAPE00488,45.90758,10.867316,329
SHAPE00488,45.90757,10.867229,330
SHAPE00488,45.907536,10.867138,331
SHAPE00488,45.90746,10.867045,332
SHAPE00488,45.907417,10.867021,333
SHAPE00488,45.90736,10.867008,334
SHAPE00488,45.907295,10.867021,335
SHAPE00488,45.907246,10.867048,336
SHAPE00488,45.90702,10.866953,337
SHAPE00488,45.906616,10.866438,338
SHAPE00488,45.90658,10.866399,339
SHAPE00488,45.906284,10.866035,340
SHAPE00488,45.90624,10.865978,341
SHAPE00488,45.90601,10.865705,342
SHAPE00488,45.905785,10.865435,343
SHAPE00488,45.905727,10.865365,344
SHAPE00488,45.90545,10.865012,345
SHAPE00488,45.904903,10.864318,346
SHAPE00488,45.90481,10.864203,347
SHAPE00488,45.904644,10.863995,348
SHAPE00488,45.904602,10.86393,349
SHAPE00488,45.904602,10.86393,350
SHAPE00488,45.904495,10.863773,351
SHAPE00488,45.90392,10.862857,352
SHAPE00488,45.903854,10.862739,353
SHAPE00488,45.903847,10.862723,354
SHAPE00488,45.903347,10.861869,355
SHAPE00488,45.90305,10.861364,356
SHAPE00488,45.902912,10.86111,357
SHAPE00488,45.902912,10.86111,358
SHAPE00488,45.90287,10.861032,359
SHAPE00488,45.902737,10.860774,360
SHAPE00488,45.902725,10.860755,361
SHAPE00488,45.902657,10.860641,362
SHAPE00488,45.90265,10.860627,363
SHAPE00488,45.902607,10.860561,364
SHAPE00488,45.902588,10.860532,365
SHAPE00488,45.902294,10.860023,366
SHAPE00488,45.901905,10.859368,367
SHAPE00488,45.901848,10.859267,368
SHAPE00488,45.901836,10.859246,369
SHAPE00488,45.90136,10.858445,370
SHAPE00488,45.90124,10.858235,371
SHAPE00488,45.90115,10.85807,372
SHAPE00488,45.90058,10.857064,373
SHAPE00488,45.899914,10.855877,374
SHAPE00488,45.899483,10.855145,375
SHAPE00488,45.899483,10.855145,376
SHAPE00488,45.899315,10.854857,377
SHAPE00488,45.899094,10.854484,378
SHAPE00488,45.899006,10.854336,379
SHAPE00488,45.898968,10.854266,380
SHAPE00488,45.898952,10.854239,381
SHAPE00488,45.89872,10.853853,382
SHAPE00488,45.898586,10.853621,383
SHAPE00488,45.898438,10.853394,384
SHAPE00488,45.89833,10.853242,385
SHAPE00488,45.898296,10.853193,386
SHAPE00488,45.898262,10.853148,387
SHAPE00488,45.898037,10.852859,388
SHAPE00488,45.897934,10.85275,389
SHAPE00488,45.89778,10.852574,390
SHAPE00488,45.897675,10.852467,391
SHAPE00488,45.897545,10.852337,392
SHAPE00488,45.89744,10.852237,393
SHAPE00488,45.897427,10.852205,394
SHAPE00488,45.897404,10.852181,395
SHAPE00488,45.89739,10.852171,396
SHAPE00488,45.89733,10.852113,397
SHAPE00488,45.89728,10.852058,398
SHAPE00488,45.897194,10.851974,399
SHAPE00488,45.897106,10.851901,400
SHAPE00488,45.896862,10.85168,401
SHAPE00488,45.896854,10.851673,402
SHAPE00488,45.89682,10.851635,403
SHAPE00488,45.89633,10.851142,404
SHAPE00488,45.89615,10.850952,405
SHAPE00488,45.896122,10.850927,406
SHAPE00488,45.89602,10.850819,407
SHAPE00488,45.89594,10.850739,408
SHAPE00488,45.895844,10.850641,409
SHAPE00488,45.8958,10.850599,410
SHAPE00488,45.895733,10.850525,411
SHAPE00488,45.895535,10.850321,412
SHAPE00488,45.89551,10.850296,413
SHAPE00488,45.895355,10.850118,414
SHAPE00488,45.895355,10.850118,415
SHAPE00488,45.895153,10.849898,416
SHAPE00488,45.89512,10.849859,417
SHAPE00488,45.89496,10.84969,418
SHAPE00488,45.894882,10.849606,419
SHAPE00488,45.894917,10.849534,420
SHAPE00488,45.895035,10.849297,421
SHAPE00488,45.89532,10.848738,422
SHAPE00488,45.89518,10.848558,423
SHAPE00488,45.89512,10.848472,424
SHAPE00488,45.895096,10.848441,425
SHAPE00488,45.894955,10.848203,426
SHAPE00488,45.894882,10.848034,427
SHAPE00488,45.89486,10.847931,428
SHAPE00488,45.894833,10.847827,429
SHAPE00488,45.894806,10.847654,430
SHAPE00488,45.8948,10.847543,431
SHAPE00488,45.894806,10.847466,432
SHAPE00488,45.894814,10.847387,433
SHAPE00488,45.894833,10.84732,434
SHAPE00488,45.894848,10.84725,435
SHAPE00488,45.89489,10.847123,436
SHAPE00488,45.894974,10.846886,437
SHAPE00488,45.895004,10.846702,438
SHAPE00488,45.895016,10.8466,439
SHAPE00488,45.895023,10.846545,440
SHAPE00488,45.89505,10.846312,441
SHAPE00488,45.895077,10.846206,442
SHAPE00488,45.89512,10.846044,443
SHAPE00488,45.895226,10.845756,444
SHAPE00488,45.89526,10.845659,445
SHAPE00488,45.895275,10.845575,446
SHAPE00488,45.895283,10.845525,447
SHAPE00488,45.895283,10.845478,448
SHAPE00488,45.89527,10.845414,449
SHAPE00488,45.895264,10.845382,450
SHAPE00488,45.895237,10.845325,451
SHAPE00488,45.895206,10.845268,452
SHAPE00488,45.895176,10.845221,453
SHAPE00488,45.895042,10.845063,454
SHAPE00488,45.894997,10.845012,455
SHAPE00488,45.894714,10.844707,456
SHAPE00488,45.89467,10.844641,457
SHAPE00488,45.89465,10.8446,458
SHAPE00488,45.89463,10.844534,459
SHAPE00488,45.894623,10.844512,460
SHAPE00488,45.89462,10.844449,461
SHAPE00488,45.894615,10.844392,462
SHAPE00488,45.89462,10.844329,463
SHAPE00488,45.894653,10.844188,464
SHAPE00488,45.8947,10.844014,465
SHAPE00488,45.89471,10.843985,466
SHAPE00488,45.894775,10.843837,467
SHAPE00488,45.89476,10.843827,468
SHAPE00488,45.89468,10.843772,469
SHAPE00488,45.89461,10.843608,470
SHAPE00488,45.89459,10.843498,471
SHAPE00488,45.894604,10.843431,472
SHAPE00488,45.894608,10.843363,473
SHAPE00488,45.8946,10.843308,474
SHAPE00488,45.89456,10.843252,475
SHAPE00488,45.894497,10.843222,476
SHAPE00488,45.894466,10.843206,477
SHAPE00488,45.894325,10.843166,478
SHAPE00488,45.894295,10.843163,479
SHAPE00488,45.89426,10.843175,480
SHAPE00488,45.894226,10.843203,481
SHAPE00488,45.894196,10.843234,482
SHAPE00488,45.894123,10.843234,483
SHAPE00488,45.89399,10.843202,484
SHAPE00488,45.893974,10.843193,485
SHAPE00488,45.89389,10.843172,486
SHAPE00488,45.893806,10.843138,487
SHAPE00488,45.893616,10.843016,488
SHAPE00488,45.893505,10.842959,489
SHAPE00488,45.89344,10.842942,490
SHAPE00488,45.893387,10.842929,491
SHAPE00488,45.893364,10.842926,492
SHAPE00488,45.89326,10.84293,493
SHAPE00488,45.89302,10.842926,494
SHAPE00488,45.892868,10.842929,495
SHAPE00488,45.892796,10.842927,496
SHAPE00488,45.892796,10.842985,497
SHAPE00488,45.892796,10.843121,498
SHAPE00488,45.892807,10.843666,499
SHAPE00488,45.892803,10.843784,500
SHAPE00488,45.892788,10.843895,501
SHAPE00488,45.89271,10.844245,502
SHAPE00488,45.892654,10.844504,503
SHAPE00488,45.892605,10.844761,504
SHAPE00488,45.892555,10.844994,505
SHAPE00488,45.89249,10.845305,506
SHAPE00488,45.892483,10.845339,507
SHAPE00488,45.892483,10.845339,508
SHAPE00488,45.89249,10.845305,509
SHAPE00488,45.892555,10.844994,510
SHAPE00488,45.892605,10.844761,511
SHAPE00488,45.892654,10.844504,512
SHAPE00488,45.89271,10.844245,513
SHAPE00488,45.892788,10.843895,514
SHAPE00488,45.892803,10.843784,515
SHAPE00488,45.892807,10.843666,516
SHAPE00488,45.892796,10.843121,517
SHAPE00488,45.892796,10.842985,518
SHAPE00488,45.892796,10.842927,519
SHAPE00488,45.892555,10.84293,520
SHAPE00488,45.89252,10.842931,521
SHAPE00488,45.892487,10.842932,522
SHAPE00488,45.892014,10.842933,523
SHAPE00488,45.891914,10.842935,524
SHAPE00488,45.89178,10.842937,525
SHAPE00488,45.89168,10.842939,526
SHAPE00488,45.89152,10.842947,527
SHAPE00488,45.89148,10.842948,528
SHAPE00488,45.891056,10.842957,529
SHAPE00488,45.89103,10.842957,530
SHAPE00488,45.890797,10.842963,531
SHAPE00488,45.89071,10.842965,532
SHAPE00488,45.890694,10.842966,533
SHAPE00488,45.8906,10.842969,534
SHAPE00488,45.89056,10.84297,535
SHAPE00488,45.890316,10.842978,536
SHAPE00488,45.88981,10.842994,537
SHAPE00488,45.889458,10.843005,538
SHAPE00488,45.889297,10.842998,539
SHAPE00488,45.889286,10.842967,540
SHAPE00488,45.889267,10.842938,541
SHAPE00488,45.889244,10.842921,542
SHAPE00488,45.88922,10.842909,543
SHAPE00488,45.88919,10.842901,544
SHAPE00488,45.889168,10.842898,545
SHAPE00488,45.889137,10.842906,546
SHAPE00488,45.889114,10.842924,547
SHAPE00488,45.889103,10.84294,548
SHAPE00488,45.88909,10.842962,549
SHAPE00488,45.889076,10.843006,550
SHAPE00488,45.88907,10.843062,551
SHAPE00488,45.88907,10.843089,552
SHAPE00488,45.889072,10.843116,553
SHAPE00488,45.889088,10.843169,554
SHAPE00488,45.8891,10.843195,555
SHAPE00488,45.88912,10.843212,556
SHAPE00488,45.889153,10.843243,557
SHAPE00488,45.889214,10.843335,558
SHAPE00488,45.889248,10.843396,559
SHAPE00488,45.88926,10.843433,560
SHAPE00488,45.889267,10.843457,561
SHAPE00488,45.889267,10.843498,562
SHAPE00488,45.889263,10.843541,563
SHAPE00488,45.88923,10.843699,564
SHAPE00488,45.889114,10.843985,565
SHAPE00488,45.88901,10.844236,566
SHAPE00488,45.888905,10.844501,567
SHAPE00488,45.888847,10.844553,568
SHAPE00488,45.888817,10.844577,569
SHAPE00488,45.888775,10.84458,570
SHAPE00488,45.888554,10.844491,571
SHAPE00488,45.888535,10.844485,572
SHAPE00488,45.888287,10.844391,573
SHAPE00488,45.88822,10.844367,574
SHAPE00488,45.88822,10.844367,575
SHAPE00488,45.888058,10.844305,576
SHAPE00488,45.888,10.844331,577
SHAPE00488,45.887974,10.844356,578
SHAPE00488,45.887955,10.844391,579
SHAPE00488,45.887897,10.844687,580
SHAPE00488,45.887875,10.844824,581
SHAPE00488,45.887863,10.844965,582
SHAPE00488,45.8878,10.845299,583
SHAPE00488,45.88776,10.845408,584
SHAPE00488,45.887745,10.845493,585
SHAPE00488,45.887665,10.845923,586
SHAPE00488,45.887638,10.846074,587
SHAPE00488,45.887615,10.846201,588
SHAPE00488,45.88757,10.846441,589
SHAPE00488,45.88755,10.846544,590
SHAPE00488,45.88739,10.847377,591
SHAPE00488,45.887356,10.847564,592
SHAPE00488,45.88733,10.8477,593
SHAPE00488,45.887238,10.84767,594
SHAPE00488,45.886883,10.847549,595
SHAPE00488,45.886745,10.847504,596
SHAPE00488,45.88637,10.847378,597
SHAPE00488,45.88613,10.847288,598
SHAPE00488,45.88604,10.847254,599
SHAPE00488,45.885796,10.847157,600
SHAPE00488,45.885674,10.84709,601
SHAPE00488,45.885624,10.847053,602
SHAPE00488,45.88559,10.847018,603
SHAPE00488,45.8856,10.846967,604
SHAPE00488,45.885616,10.846916,605
SHAPE00488,45.885654,10.846768,606
SHAPE00488,45.885654,10.846768,607
SHAPE00488,45.885616,10.846916,608
SHAPE00488,45.8856,10.846967,609
SHAPE00488,45.88559,10.847018,610
SHAPE00488,45.885563,10.847108,611
SHAPE00488,45.88554,10.847192,612
SHAPE00488,45.885513,10.847296,613
SHAPE00488,45.885452,10.84752,614
SHAPE00488,45.885365,10.847863,615
SHAPE00488,45.885307,10.848076,616
SHAPE00488,45.885265,10.848236,617
SHAPE00488,45.88524,10.848343,618
SHAPE00488,45.885227,10.84838,619
SHAPE00488,45.885147,10.848591,620
SHAPE00488,45.885063,10.84882,621
SHAPE00488,45.88477,10.849552,622
SHAPE00488,45.884766,10.849565,623
SHAPE00488,45.884705,10.849696,624
SHAPE00488,45.88467,10.849763,625
SHAPE00488,45.8845,10.850113,626
SHAPE00488,45.88443,10.850244,627
SHAPE00488,45.884274,10.850542,628
SHAPE00488,45.884254,10.850582,629
SHAPE00488,45.884247,10.850601,630
SHAPE00488,45.88421,10.850668,631
SHAPE00488,45.8842,10.850688,632
SHAPE00488,45.88415,10.85078,633
SHAPE00488,45.883884,10.851295,634
SHAPE00488,45.88387,10.851324,635
SHAPE00488,45.883854,10.851357,636
SHAPE00488,45.88383,10.851397,637
SHAPE00488,45.883682,10.851663,638
SHAPE00488,45.883663,10.851702,639
SHAPE00488,45.883656,10.851715,640
SHAPE00488,45.883556,10.851896,641
SHAPE00488,45.883488,10.852015,642
SHAPE00488,45.88347,10.852051,643
SHAPE00488,45.88328,10.852394,644
SHAPE00488,45.88327,10.852413,645
SHAPE00488,45.883133,10.852668,646
SHAPE00488,45.883057,10.852796,647
SHAPE00488,45.883057,10.852796,648
SHAPE00488,45.883015,10.852856,649
SHAPE00488,45.88294,10.85298,650
SHAPE00488,45.882935,10.852987,651
SHAPE00488,45.88284,10.853144,652
SHAPE00488,45.88279,10.853212,653
SHAPE00488,45.882595,10.853477,654
SHAPE00488,45.88242,10.853711,655
SHAPE00488,45.88241,10.853735,656
SHAPE00488,45.882355,10.853815,657
SHAPE00488,45.88231,10.85388,658
SHAPE00488,45.882275,10.85394,659
SHAPE00488,45.882248,10.853948,660
SHAPE00488,45.882225,10.853966,661
SHAPE00488,45.88221,10.853985,662
SHAPE00488,45.8822,10.85401,663
SHAPE00488,45.882187,10.854036,664
SHAPE00488,45.882103,10.854059,665
SHAPE00488,45.882072,10.854069,666
SHAPE00488,45.88205,10.854083,667
SHAPE00488,45.882015,10.854122,668
SHAPE00488,45.881992,10.854143,669
SHAPE00488,45.881977,10.854152,670
SHAPE00488,45.88182,10.854328,671
SHAPE00488,45.881603,10.854557,672
SHAPE00488,45.881554,10.854608,673
SHAPE00488,45.88122,10.854949,674
SHAPE00488,45.881138,10.855034,675
SHAPE00488,45.881104,10.855075,676
SHAPE00488,45.880756,10.855442,677
SHAPE00488,45.880573,10.855634,678
SHAPE00488,45.880527,10.855685,679
SHAPE00488,45.88051,10.855704,680
SHAPE00488,45.880245,10.855982,681
SHAPE00488,45.88015,10.856086,682
SHAPE00488,45.88015,10.856086,683
SHAPE00488,45.880093,10.856148,684
SHAPE00488,45.879974,10.856271,685
SHAPE00488,45.87981,10.856446,686
SHAPE00488,45.879738,10.85652,687
SHAPE00488,45.87968,10.856582,688
SHAPE00488,45.879654,10.856606,689
SHAPE00488,45.879524,10.856744,690
SHAPE00488,45.87938,10.856897,691
SHAPE00488,45.87936,10.856915,692
SHAPE00488,45.87921,10.857046,693
SHAPE00488,45.879032,10.857183,694
SHAPE00488,45.878952,10.857244,695
SHAPE00488,45.87886,10.857301,696
SHAPE00488,45.878727,10.857366,697
SHAPE00488,45.87849,10.857462,698
SHAPE00488,45.87843,10.857488,699
SHAPE00488,45.878307,10.857536,700
SHAPE00488,45.878296,10.857541,701
SHAPE00488,45.878113,10.857614,702
SHAPE00488,45.87763,10.857856,703
SHAPE00488,45.87669,10.858255,704
SHAPE00488,45.876568,10.858396,705
SHAPE00488,45.876507,10.858489,706
SHAPE00488,45.876465,10.858604,707
SHAPE00488,45.876423,10.858704,708
SHAPE00488,45.876396,10.858791,709
SHAPE00488,45.876373,10.8589,710
SHAPE00488,45.87636,10.858973,711
SHAPE00488,45.876358,10.85905,712
SHAPE00488,45.876358,10.859171,713
SHAPE00488,45.87636,10.859257,714
SHAPE00488,45.87637,10.859334,715
SHAPE00488,45.876396,10.859471,716
SHAPE00488,45.876453,10.859742,717
SHAPE00488,45.876617,10.860573,718
SHAPE00488,45.876648,10.860883,719
SHAPE00488,45.876713,10.861981,720
SHAPE00488,45.87677,10.862477,721
SHAPE00488,45.876804,10.862848,722
SHAPE00488,45.876835,10.863073,723
SHAPE00488,45.876904,10.863349,724
SHAPE00488,45.87699,10.863626,725
SHAPE00488,45.87714,10.864182,726
SHAPE00488,45.87755,10.866629,727
SHAPE00488,45.877567,10.866924,728
SHAPE00488,45.87758,10.867288,729
SHAPE00488,45.877544,10.867511,730
SHAPE00488,45.877483,10.867764,731
SHAPE00488,45.87725,10.868467,732
SHAPE00488,45.87721,10.868609,733
SHAPE00488,45.877033,10.869138,734
SHAPE00488,45.876965,10.869326,735
SHAPE00488,45.87696,10.869338,736
SHAPE00488,45.876926,10.869434,737
SHAPE00488,45.876865,10.869615,738
SHAPE00488,45.876793,10.869838,739
SHAPE00488,45.8766,10.870251,740
SHAPE00488,45.876476,10.870439,741
SHAPE00488,45.876415,10.870522,742
SHAPE00488,45.876385,10.87053,743
SHAPE00488,45.876358,10.870548,744
SHAPE00488,45.876328,10.870585,745
SHAPE00488,45.87631,10.870634,746
SHAPE00488,45.876278,10.870651,747
SHAPE00488,45.876255,10.870672,748
SHAPE00488,45.876114,10.870869,749
SHAPE00488,45.876095,10.870895,750
SHAPE00488,45.876034,10.870983,751
SHAPE00488,45.875786,10.871348,752
SHAPE00488,45.875755,10.87139,753
SHAPE00488,45.87565,10.871576,754
SHAPE00488,45.875515,10.871809,755
SHAPE00488,45.875496,10.871841,756
SHAPE00488,45.87538,10.872043,757
SHAPE00488,45.87534,10.872115,758
SHAPE00488,45.875324,10.87214,759
SHAPE00488,45.875324,10.87214,760
SHAPE00488,45.87524,10.872292,761
SHAPE00488,45.875202,10.872352,762
SHAPE00488,45.8751,10.8725,763
SHAPE00488,45.874897,10.872753,764
SHAPE00488,45.874863,10.872793,765
SHAPE00488,45.874844,10.872816,766
SHAPE00488,45.874832,10.872828,767
SHAPE00488,45.874462,10.87324,768
SHAPE00488,45.874447,10.873253,769
SHAPE00488,45.874382,10.87332,770
SHAPE00488,45.874268,10.873432,771
SHAPE00488,45.874134,10.873541,772
SHAPE00488,45.873947,10.873673,773
SHAPE00488,45.87375,10.873792,774
SHAPE00488,45.873398,10.873999,775
SHAPE00488,45.873207,10.874089,776
SHAPE00488,45.87303,10.874196,777
SHAPE00488,45.872746,10.874371,778
SHAPE00488,45.87264,10.874433,779
SHAPE00488,45.872597,10.874459,780
SHAPE00488,45.872417,10.874578,781
SHAPE00488,45.872192,10.874727,782
SHAPE00488,45.872147,10.874758,783
SHAPE00488,45.872105,10.874785,784
SHAPE00488,45.872066,10.874811,785
SHAPE00488,45.871918,10.874916,786
SHAPE00488,45.87189,10.874932,787
SHAPE00488,45.871857,10.874953,788
SHAPE00488,45.8718,10.87499,789
SHAPE00488,45.871563,10.875127,790
SHAPE00488,45.871563,10.875127,791
SHAPE00488,45.8714,10.875218,792
SHAPE00488,45.871365,10.875236,793
SHAPE00488,45.871315,10.875275,794
SHAPE00488,45.871265,10.875326,795
SHAPE00488,45.871124,10.875508,796
SHAPE00488,45.87106,10.875614,797
SHAPE00488,45.871048,10.875631,798
SHAPE00488,45.871006,10.87572,799
SHAPE00488,45.870937,10.875815,800
SHAPE00488,45.87092,10.875842,801
SHAPE00488,45.870796,10.875972,802
SHAPE00488,45.870766,10.875961,803
SHAPE00488,45.87073,10.875966,804
SHAPE00488,45.8707,10.875984,805
SHAPE00488,45.87067,10.876021,806
SHAPE00488,45.870655,10.876059,807
SHAPE00488,45.870647,10.876101,808
SHAPE00488,45.870647,10.876148,809
SHAPE00488,45.870655,10.876192,810
SHAPE00488,45.870674,10.87623,811
SHAPE00488,45.870697,10.876261,812
SHAPE00488,45.870728,10.876279,813
SHAPE00488,45.87079,10.876373,814
SHAPE00488,45.87088,10.876513,815
SHAPE00488,45.870926,10.876573,816
SHAPE00488,45.87098,10.876628,817
SHAPE00488,45.871204,10.876945,818
SHAPE00488,45.872864,10.879257,819
SHAPE00488,45.8737,10.880427,820
SHAPE00488,45.87411,10.881013,821
SHAPE00488,45.87433,10.881315,822
SHAPE00488,45.874554,10.881598,823
SHAPE00488,45.874866,10.881949,824
SHAPE00488,45.875183,10.882299,825
SHAPE00488,45.875916,10.883009,826
SHAPE00488,45.87654,10.883587,827
SHAPE00488,45.878036,10.885005,828
SHAPE00488,45.87818,10.885222,829
SHAPE00488,45.87829,10.885469,830
SHAPE00488,45.878403,10.885736,831
SHAPE00488,45.878597,10.886266,832
SHAPE00488,45.87867,10.886397,833
SHAPE00488,45.878757,10.886501,834
SHAPE00488,45.878845,10.886556,835
SHAPE00488,45.87892,10.886581,836
SHAPE00488,45.879025,10.886602,837
SHAPE00488,45.87915,10.886583,838
SHAPE00488,45.879215,10.886553,839
SHAPE00488,45.879253,10.886526,840
SHAPE00488,45.879364,10.88643,841
SHAPE00488,45.879402,10.886374,842
SHAPE00488,45.87972,10.885754,843
SHAPE00488,45.87989,10.885426,844
SHAPE00488,45.88001,10.885212,845
SHAPE00488,45.880085,10.885068,846
SHAPE00488,45.88014,10.884997,847
SHAPE00488,45.880173,10.884953,848
SHAPE00488,45.880215,10.884914,849
SHAPE00488,45.88026,10.884891,850
SHAPE00488,45.880325,10.884871,851
SHAPE00488,45.880398,10.884879,852
SHAPE00488,45.88047,10.884914,853
SHAPE00488,45.880535,10.884981,854
SHAPE00488,45.880573,10.885088,855
SHAPE00488,45.88059,10.885195,856
SHAPE00488,45.88059,10.885267,857
SHAPE00488,45.880577,10.885334,858
SHAPE00488,45.880535,10.885439,859
SHAPE00488,45.88042,10.885633,860
SHAPE00488,45.8803,10.885822,861
SHAPE00488,45.88007,10.88616,862
SHAPE00488,45.87995,10.886371,863
SHAPE00488,45.87989,10.886543,864
SHAPE00488,45.87979,10.886917,865
SHAPE00488,45.879734,10.887147,866
SHAPE00488,45.879677,10.887341,867
SHAPE00488,45.87963,10.887424,868
SHAPE00488,45.879574,10.887489,869
SHAPE00488,45.879486,10.887537,870
SHAPE00488,45.87942,10.887549,871
SHAPE00488,45.879353,10.887549,872
SHAPE00488,45.879284,10.887543,873
SHAPE00488,45.87921,10.887533,874
SHAPE00488,45.879086,10.887509,875
SHAPE00488,45.879017,10.887506,876
SHAPE00488,45.878967,10.887508,877
SHAPE00488,45.87892,10.887513,878
SHAPE00488,45.878872,10.887525,879
SHAPE00488,45.878807,10.887549,880
SHAPE00488,45.878754,10.88758,881
SHAPE00488,45.878716,10.887608,882
SHAPE00488,45.87866,10.887662,883
SHAPE00488,45.87861,10.887728,884
SHAPE00488,45.878563,10.887796,885
SHAPE00488,45.878525,10.887874,886
SHAPE00488,45.878494,10.887952,887
SHAPE00488,45.87848,10.888001,888
SHAPE00488,45.878464,10.888062,889
SHAPE00488,45.87843,10.888275,890
SHAPE00488,45.87843,10.888496,891
SHAPE00488,45.878426,10.88853,892
SHAPE00488,45.878426,10.888756,893
SHAPE00488,45.878426,10.888845,894
SHAPE00488,45.878426,10.889076,895
SHAPE00488,45.878433,10.889359,896
SHAPE00488,45.87845,10.889997,897
SHAPE00488,45.878452,10.890405,898
SHAPE00488,45.878456,10.890539,899
SHAPE00488,45.878456,10.890539,900
SHAPE00488,45.87846,10.890912,901
SHAPE00488,45.87846,10.891009,902
SHAPE00488,45.87847,10.891479,903
SHAPE00488,45.87846,10.891806,904
SHAPE00488,45.87845,10.892022,905
SHAPE00488,45.878433,10.892096,906
SHAPE00488,45.878403,10.892316,907
SHAPE00488,45.878365,10.892533,908
SHAPE00488,45.878334,10.892703,909
SHAPE00488,45.87817,10.893604,910
SHAPE00488,45.87813,10.893815,911
SHAPE00488,45.878128,10.893843,912
SHAPE00488,45.878113,10.893982,913
SHAPE00488,45.878098,10.894094,914
SHAPE00488,45.878086,10.894271,915
SHAPE00488,45.878082,10.894463,916
SHAPE00488,45.878075,10.894591,917
SHAPE00488,45.87807,10.894789,918
SHAPE00488,45.87807,10.894866,919
SHAPE00488,45.878067,10.894931,920
SHAPE00488,45.87806,10.895206,921
SHAPE00488,45.878056,10.895368,922
SHAPE00488,45.87805,10.895552,923
SHAPE00488,45.87804,10.895936,924
SHAPE00488,45.878036,10.895982,925
SHAPE00488,45.878036,10.896043,926
SHAPE00488,45.878033,10.896265,927
SHAPE00488,45.87803,10.896636,928
SHAPE00488,45.87802,10.89679,929
SHAPE00488,45.87801,10.897056,930
SHAPE00488,45.87801,10.897107,931
SHAPE00488,45.878,10.897455,932
SHAPE00488,45.87799,10.897809,933
SHAPE00488,45.877987,10.897932,934
SHAPE00488,45.877987,10.897985,935
SHAPE00488,45.877975,10.898547,936
SHAPE00488,45.877968,10.898823,937
SHAPE00488,45.877968,10.898897,938
SHAPE00488,45.877968,10.898897,939
SHAPE00488,45.877964,10.899458,940
SHAPE00488,45.877956,10.899741,941
SHAPE00488,45.877907,10.901094,942
SHAPE00488,45.877884,10.901196,943
SHAPE00488,45.877815,10.90149,944
SHAPE00488,45.87775,10.901706,945
SHAPE00488,45.877724,10.90178,946
SHAPE00488,45.87768,10.90188,947
SHAPE00488,45.877647,10.901964,948
SHAPE00488,45.877316,10.902713,949
SHAPE00488,45.87696,10.903481,950
SHAPE00488,45.876743,10.903972,951
SHAPE00488,45.8765,10.904513,952
SHAPE00488,45.876366,10.904734,953
SHAPE00488,45.876205,10.904922,954
SHAPE00488,45.876076,10.905037,955
SHAPE00488,45.875957,10.90511,956
SHAPE00488,45.875816,10.905166,957
SHAPE00488,45.875492,10.905239,958
SHAPE00488,45.874725,10.905457,959
SHAPE00488,45.874588,10.905532,960
SHAPE00488,45.874477,10.905614,961
SHAPE00488,45.874424,10.905672,962
SHAPE00488,45.874344,10.905774,963
SHAPE00488,45.87399,10.906378,964
SHAPE00488,45.873966,10.906414,965
SHAPE00488,45.87384,10.906619,966
SHAPE00488,45.873688,10.906857,967
SHAPE00488,45.873642,10.906915,968
SHAPE00488,45.873642,10.906915,969
SHAPE00488,45.873608,10.906959,970
SHAPE00488,45.873512,10.907063,971
SHAPE00488,45.873398,10.907126,972
SHAPE00488,45.873333,10.907164,973
SHAPE00488,45.873203,10.907219,974
SHAPE00488,45.871746,10.907757,975
SHAPE00488,45.871414,10.907863,976
SHAPE00488,45.871296,10.907901,977
SHAPE00488,45.87118,10.907916,978
SHAPE00488,45.871105,10.907922,979
SHAPE00488,45.8709,10.907892,980
SHAPE00488,45.870823,10.907887,981
SHAPE00488,45.870552,10.907843,982
SHAPE00488,45.870056,10.907722,983
SHAPE00488,45.8698,10.907657,984
SHAPE00488,45.86969,10.907602,985
SHAPE00488,45.86958,10.907531,986
SHAPE00488,45.86923,10.907211,987
SHAPE00488,45.869022,10.907006,988
SHAPE00488,45.868954,10.90695,989
SHAPE00488,45.86888,10.90691,990
SHAPE00488,45.868816,10.906889,991
SHAPE00488,45.86876,10.906883,992
SHAPE00488,45.86868,10.906883,993
SHAPE00488,45.868603,10.906889,994
SHAPE00488,45.868515,10.90693,995
SHAPE00488,45.868454,10.906977,996
SHAPE00488,45.868393,10.907036,997
SHAPE00488,45.868324,10.907127,998
SHAPE00488,45.86824,10.907293,999
SHAPE00488,45.868202,10.907435,1000
SHAPE00488,45.868183,10.907559,1001
SHAPE00488,45.868176,10.90772,1002
SHAPE00488,45.868202,10.9081,1003
SHAPE00488,45.868263,10.908587,1004
SHAPE00488,45.868313,10.908883,1005
SHAPE00488,45.868366,10.909142,1006
SHAPE00488,45.86845,10.909401,1007
SHAPE00488,45.868626,10.909893,1008
SHAPE00488,45.86883,10.910494,1009
SHAPE00488,45.868896,10.910694,1010
SHAPE00488,45.86893,10.910895,1011
SHAPE00488,45.868935,10.911016,1012
SHAPE00488,45.868923,10.911135,1013
SHAPE00488,45.86888,10.911419,1014
SHAPE00488,45.868713,10.911849,1015
SHAPE00488,45.868324,10.912643,1016
SHAPE00488,45.86818,10.913005,1017
SHAPE00488,45.86814,10.913147,1018
SHAPE00488,45.86811,10.913297,1019
SHAPE00488,45.868027,10.914162,1020
SHAPE00488,45.868008,10.914264,1021
SHAPE00488,45.867977,10.914359,1022
SHAPE00488,45.867935,10.914442,1023
SHAPE00488,45.867893,10.914507,1024
SHAPE00488,45.867832,10.914566,1025
SHAPE00488,45.867767,10.914606,1026
SHAPE00488,45.8677,10.914644,1027
SHAPE00488,45.867634,10.914664,1028
SHAPE00488,45.867157,10.914707,1029
SHAPE00488,45.8665,10.914759,1030
SHAPE00488,45.866135,10.914845,1031
SHAPE00488,45.86597,10.914907,1032
SHAPE00488,45.86581,10.914997,1033
SHAPE00488,45.86568,10.915088,1034
SHAPE00488,45.865555,10.915192,1035
SHAPE00488,45.86498,10.915783,1036
SHAPE00488,45.864693,10.916085,1037
SHAPE00488,45.8644,10.916361,1038
SHAPE00488,45.86426,10.916469,1039
SHAPE00488,45.864124,10.916547,1040
SHAPE00488,45.863968,10.916609,1041
SHAPE00488,45.86379,10.916671,1042
SHAPE00488,45.863583,10.916724,1043
SHAPE00488,45.863384,10.916783,1044
SHAPE00488,45.862602,10.917023,1045
SHAPE00488,45.862034,10.917222,1046
SHAPE00488,45.8617,10.9174,1047
SHAPE00488,45.861523,10.917515,1048
SHAPE00488,45.861355,10.917645,1049
SHAPE00488,45.860622,10.91828,1050
SHAPE00488,45.8585,10.920069,1051
SHAPE00488,45.858364,10.920188,1052
SHAPE00488,45.858208,10.920322,1053
SHAPE00488,45.85809,10.920423,1054
SHAPE00488,45.85803,10.920478,1055
SHAPE00488,45.857983,10.920522,1056
SHAPE00488,45.85786,10.920686,1057
SHAPE00488,45.85783,10.920722,1058
SHAPE00488,45.857758,10.920823,1059
SHAPE00488,45.85771,10.920909,1060
SHAPE00488,45.85767,10.920995,1061
SHAPE00488,45.85764,10.921064,1062
SHAPE00488,45.85762,10.921112,1063
SHAPE00488,45.8576,10.921161,1064
SHAPE00488,45.85756,10.921273,1065
SHAPE00488,45.857506,10.921443,1066
SHAPE00488,45.85734,10.922163,1067
SHAPE00488,45.856785,10.924614,1068
SHAPE00488,45.85648,10.925856,1069
SHAPE00488,45.856087,10.927668,1070
SHAPE00488,45.855984,10.928166,1071
SHAPE00488,45.855965,10.928255,1072
SHAPE00488,45.85593,10.928408,1073
SHAPE00488,45.855816,10.928931,1074
SHAPE00488,45.855816,10.928939,1075
SHAPE00488,45.85557,10.930013,1076
SHAPE00488,45.855545,10.93012,1077
SHAPE00488,45.855545,10.93012,1078
SHAPE00488,45.855526,10.930202,1079
SHAPE00488,45.85549,10.930362,1080
SHAPE00488,45.85548,10.93041,1081
SHAPE00488,45.855354,10.930948,1082
SHAPE00488,45.855312,10.931141,1083
SHAPE00488,45.85522,10.931415,1084
SHAPE00488,45.855156,10.931578,1085
SHAPE00488,45.855103,10.931642,1086
SHAPE00488,45.85505,10.931665,1087
SHAPE00488,45.855003,10.93171,1088
SHAPE00488,45.854965,10.931771,1089
SHAPE00488,45.854942,10.931845,1090
SHAPE00488,45.854935,10.931924,1091
SHAPE00488,45.854942,10.932004,1092
SHAPE00488,45.85497,10.932085,1093
SHAPE00488,45.855003,10.932232,1094
SHAPE00488,45.855,10.932419,1095
SHAPE00488,45.854965,10.932694,1096
SHAPE00488,45.854893,10.932967,1097
SHAPE00488,45.85484,10.933211,1098
SHAPE00488,45.854652,10.934036,1099
SHAPE00488,45.85463,10.93414,1100
SHAPE00488,45.854546,10.934518,1101
SHAPE00488,45.85456,10.934524,1102
SHAPE00488,45.85456,10.934524,1103
SHAPE00488,45.854546,10.934518,1104
SHAPE00488,45.854538,10.934559,1105
SHAPE00488,45.854446,10.934974,1106
SHAPE00488,45.854267,10.935736,1107
SHAPE00488,45.85418,10.936179,1108
SHAPE00488,45.854153,10.93635,1109
SHAPE00488,45.854145,10.936511,1110
SHAPE00488,45.854164,10.936876,1111
SHAPE00488,45.85421,10.937227,1112
SHAPE00488,45.85422,10.937328,1113
SHAPE00488,45.85424,10.937426,1114
SHAPE00488,45.854485,10.93822,1115
SHAPE00488,45.854767,10.939178,1116
SHAPE00488,45.8553,10.941089,1117
SHAPE00488,45.85539,10.941403,1118
SHAPE00488,45.855453,10.941666,1119
SHAPE00488,45.85548,10.941798,1120
SHAPE00488,45.8555,10.941931,1121
SHAPE00488,45.85551,10.942085,1122
SHAPE00488,45.85551,10.942232,1123
SHAPE00488,45.855515,10.942365,1124
SHAPE00488,45.855503,10.94252,1125
SHAPE00488,45.855484,10.942694,1126
SHAPE00488,45.85505,10.946228,1127
SHAPE00488,45.855038,10.946356,1128
SHAPE00488,45.854958,10.946964,1129
SHAPE00488,45.854958,10.946964,1130
SHAPE00488,45.854675,10.949173,1131
SHAPE00488,45.85467,10.94897,1132
SHAPE00488,45.85467,10.94897,1133
SHAPE00488,45.854675,10.949173,1134
SHAPE00488,45.854443,10.951062,1135
SHAPE00488,45.85431,10.952085,1136
SHAPE00488,45.854282,10.952456,1137
SHAPE00488,45.85428,10.952622,1138
SHAPE00488,45.854282,10.952789,1139
SHAPE00488,45.854286,10.95293,1140
SHAPE00488,45.8543,10.953075,1141
SHAPE00488,45.854507,10.954373,1142
SHAPE00488,45.854572,10.95482,1143
SHAPE00488,45.854633,10.955343,1144
SHAPE00488,45.854633,10.955513,1145
SHAPE00488,45.854626,10.955687,1146
SHAPE00488,45.854618,10.955782,1147
SHAPE00488,45.854607,10.95586,1148
SHAPE00488,45.854576,10.956051,1149
SHAPE00488,45.85454,10.956204,1150
SHAPE00488,45.854504,10.956373,1151
SHAPE00488,45.85446,10.956531,1152
SHAPE00488,45.8544,10.956767,1153
SHAPE00488,45.85432,10.95704,1154
SHAPE00488,45.85416,10.957468,1155
SHAPE00488,45.854065,10.957679,1156
SHAPE00488,45.85396,10.957887,1157
SHAPE00488,45.853836,10.958094,1158
SHAPE00488,45.85373,10.958249,1159
SHAPE00488,45.85379,10.958445,1160
SHAPE00488,45.85383,10.958668,1161
SHAPE00488,45.85384,10.958792,1162
SHAPE00488,45.85384,10.958915,1163
SHAPE00488,45.85383,10.959575,1164
SHAPE00488,45.853867,10.961433,1165
SHAPE00488,45.85384,10.961973,1166
SHAPE00488,45.85366,10.963554,1167
SHAPE00488,45.853596,10.964272,1168
SHAPE00488,45.85362,10.964933,1169
SHAPE00488,45.85363,10.965144,1170
SHAPE00488,45.853683,10.966064,1171
SHAPE00488,45.85372,10.966764,1172
SHAPE00488,45.853695,10.967096,1173
SHAPE00488,45.853657,10.967273,1174
SHAPE00488,45.853615,10.967465,1175
SHAPE00488,45.853497,10.967813,1176
SHAPE00488,45.85339,10.968103,1177
SHAPE00488,45.853157,10.968176,1178
SHAPE00488,45.853107,10.968184,1179
SHAPE00488,45.853107,10.968184,1180
SHAPE00488,45.853085,10.968189,1181
SHAPE00488,45.852512,10.968216,1182
SHAPE00488,45.852474,10.968213,1183
SHAPE00488,45.852478,10.969936,1184
SHAPE00488,45.852474,10.970097,1185
SHAPE00488,45.85245,10.970508,1186
SHAPE00488,45.852436,10.970543,1187
SHAPE00488,45.852352,10.970753,1188
SHAPE00488,45.85207,10.971484,1189
SHAPE00488,45.852062,10.971505,1190
SHAPE00488,45.85167,10.972445,1191
SHAPE00488,45.851597,10.972616,1192
SHAPE00488,45.851597,10.972616,1193
SHAPE00488,45.851376,10.973235,1194
SHAPE00488,45.851276,10.973703,1195
SHAPE00488,45.85118,10.974031,1196
SHAPE00488,45.85116,10.974087,1197
SHAPE00488,45.851116,10.974151,1198
SHAPE00488,45.851086,10.974163,1199
SHAPE00488,45.851063,10.974189,1200
SHAPE00488,45.851048,10.974224,1201
SHAPE00488,45.85104,10.974266,1202
SHAPE00488,45.85104,10.974309,1203
SHAPE00488,45.85105,10.974346,1204
SHAPE00488,45.85107,10.974377,1205
SHAPE00488,45.851086,10.974426,1206
SHAPE00488,45.851093,10.974469,1207
SHAPE00488,45.851097,10.97451,1208
SHAPE00488,45.851093,10.974582,1209
SHAPE00488,45.851086,10.974838,1210
SHAPE00488,45.851006,10.975455,1211
SHAPE00488,45.85091,10.976217,1212
SHAPE00488,45.850845,10.976643,1213
SHAPE00488,45.850826,10.976856,1214
SHAPE00488,45.850826,10.976871,1215
SHAPE00488,45.850822,10.977093,1216
SHAPE00488,45.850838,10.977284,1217
SHAPE00488,45.850872,10.977503,1218
SHAPE00488,45.850903,10.977644,1219
SHAPE00488,45.850933,10.977731,1220
SHAPE00488,45.850967,10.97781,1221
SHAPE00488,45.851025,10.977909,1222
SHAPE00488,45.851044,10.977944,1223
SHAPE00488,45.85113,10.978104,1224
SHAPE00488,45.851215,10.97825,1225
SHAPE00488,45.85133,10.978433,1226
SHAPE00488,45.851364,10.97849,1227
SHAPE00488,45.85144,10.978605,1228
SHAPE00488,45.851513,10.97875,1229
SHAPE00488,45.851578,10.978865,1230
SHAPE00488,45.851612,10.978929,1231
SHAPE00488,45.851635,10.97897,1232
SHAPE00488,45.851635,10.97897,1233
SHAPE00488,45.851696,10.979068,1234
SHAPE00488,45.85172,10.979114,1235
SHAPE00488,45.851776,10.979195,1236
SHAPE00488,45.851795,10.979223,1237
SHAPE00488,45.851864,10.979337,1238
SHAPE00488,45.851917,10.979406,1239
SHAPE00488,45.851944,10.979437,1240
SHAPE00488,45.85198,10.979467,1241
SHAPE00488,45.852016,10.979497,1242
SHAPE00488,45.852165,10.979592,1243
SHAPE00488,45.85222,10.97963,1244
SHAPE00488,45.852486,10.979788,1245
SHAPE00488,45.85251,10.979799,1246
SHAPE00488,45.852722,10.979916,1247
SHAPE00488,45.85275,10.979929,1248
SHAPE00488,45.852905,10.980041,1249
SHAPE00488,45.853,10.980123,1250
SHAPE00488,45.853085,10.980225,1251
SHAPE00488,45.853165,10.980339,1252
SHAPE00488,45.85321,10.980436,1253
SHAPE00488,45.85326,10.980552,1254
SHAPE00488,45.85347,10.981087,1255
SHAPE00488,45.853683,10.981653,1256
SHAPE00488,45.85369,10.981676,1257
SHAPE00488,45.853706,10.981713,1258
SHAPE00488,45.85378,10.981897,1259
SHAPE00488,45.853806,10.981962,1260
SHAPE00488,45.85389,10.982208,1261
SHAPE00488,45.853947,10.982411,1262
SHAPE00488,45.853985,10.982592,1263
SHAPE00488,45.854034,10.982833,1264
SHAPE00488,45.854088,10.982873,1265
SHAPE00488,45.85411,10.982891,1266
SHAPE00488,45.854137,10.982903,1267
SHAPE00488,45.854176,10.982912,1268
SHAPE00488,45.854202,10.982927,1269
SHAPE00488,45.854256,10.982971,1270
SHAPE00488,45.85444,10.983225,1271
SHAPE00488,45.854637,10.98352,1272
SHAPE00488,45.85471,10.983629,1273
SHAPE00488,45.85479,10.983761,1274
SHAPE00488,45.85483,10.983836,1275
SHAPE00488,45.854855,10.983879,1276
SHAPE00488,45.854877,10.983932,1277
SHAPE00488,45.854897,10.983996,1278
SHAPE00488,45.854916,10.984069,1279
SHAPE00488,45.854946,10.9843,1280
SHAPE00488,45.85497,10.9845,1281
SHAPE00488,45.85498,10.984623,1282
SHAPE00488,45.855114,10.985439,1283
SHAPE00488,45.855114,10.985439,1284
SHAPE00488,45.85517,10.985632,1285
SHAPE00488,45.855354,10.986443,1286
SHAPE00488,45.85537,10.986506,1287
SHAPE00488,45.8555,10.987009,1288
SHAPE00488,45.855755,10.987608,1289
SHAPE00488,45.85586,10.987818,1290
SHAPE00488,45.85588,10.987854,1291
SHAPE00488,45.855915,10.987912,1292
SHAPE00488,45.855988,10.988028,1293
SHAPE00488,45.856487,10.988678,1294
SHAPE00488,45.85655,10.988758,1295
SHAPE00488,45.856594,10.988826,1296
SHAPE00488,45.856598,10.988955,1297
SHAPE00488,45.856598,10.989084,1298
SHAPE00488,45.856594,10.989189,1299
SHAPE00488,45.8566,10.989306,1300
SHAPE00488,45.856632,10.989326,1301
SHAPE00488,45.856945,10.989473,1302
SHAPE00488,45.857094,10.989545,1303
SHAPE00488,45.857136,10.989562,1304
SHAPE00488,45.858765,10.990515,1305
SHAPE00488,45.858788,10.990528,1306
SHAPE00488,45.858788,10.990528,1307
SHAPE00488,45.859047,10.990681,1308
SHAPE00488,45.859882,10.991186,1309
SHAPE00488,45.860146,10.991433,1310
SHAPE00488,45.860188,10.991475,1311
SHAPE00488,45.860455,10.991934,1312
SHAPE00488,45.86103,10.993091,1313
SHAPE00488,45.86109,10.993185,1314
SHAPE00488,45.86112,10.993228,1315
SHAPE00488,45.86115,10.993264,1316
SHAPE00488,45.861248,10.993359,1317
SHAPE00488,45.861374,10.993442,1318
SHAPE00488,45.861435,10.993467,1319
SHAPE00488,45.861454,10.993475,1320
SHAPE00488,45.861534,10.993492,1321
SHAPE00488,45.861805,10.993526,1322
SHAPE00488,45.8619,10.993539,1323
SHAPE00488,45.862,10.993566,1324
SHAPE00488,45.86211,10.99361,1325
SHAPE00488,45.86223,10.993675,1326
SHAPE00488,45.86233,10.993752,1327
SHAPE00488,45.86242,10.993843,1328
SHAPE00488,45.86294,10.994555,1329
SHAPE00488,45.863445,10.995214,1330
SHAPE00488,45.863575,10.995526,1331
SHAPE00488,45.86362,10.995779,1332
SHAPE00488,45.86361,10.996001,1333
SHAPE00488,45.86359,10.996122,1334
SHAPE00488,45.863564,10.996232,1335
SHAPE00488,45.863453,10.996586,1336
SHAPE00488,45.863174,10.997345,1337
SHAPE00488,45.863094,10.997275,1338
SHAPE00488,45.863068,10.997247,1339
SHAPE00488,45.863068,10.997247,1340
SHAPE00488,45.863094,10.997275,1341
SHAPE00488,45.863174,10.997345,1342
SHAPE00488,45.86315,10.99741,1343
SHAPE00488,45.86313,10.997467,1344
SHAPE00488,45.862778,10.998383,1345
SHAPE00488,45.862762,10.998434,1346
SHAPE00488,45.86243,10.999344,1347
SHAPE00488,45.86232,10.999634,1348
SHAPE00488,45.862198,10.99994,1349
SHAPE00488,45.86216,11.000036,1350
SHAPE00488,45.862106,11.000177,1351
SHAPE00488,45.86192,11.000616,1352
SHAPE00488,45.861893,11.00068,1353
SHAPE00488,45.86185,11.000662,1354
SHAPE00488,45.861774,11.000638,1355
SHAPE00488,45.861774,11.000638,1356
SHAPE00488,45.86185,11.000662,1357
SHAPE00488,45.861893,11.00068,1358
SHAPE00488,45.861847,11.000805,1359
SHAPE00488,45.861813,11.000912,1360
SHAPE00488,45.861675,11.001422,1361
SHAPE00488,45.86166,11.001488,1362
SHAPE00488,45.861652,11.001554,1363
SHAPE00488,45.861637,11.001611,1364
SHAPE00488,45.861633,11.00162,1365
SHAPE00488,45.8616,11.001727,1366
SHAPE00488,45.861572,11.001847,1367
SHAPE00488,45.861557,11.001875,1368
SHAPE00488,45.861538,11.001904,1369
SHAPE00488,45.861515,11.001972,1370
SHAPE00488,45.86151,11.002048,1371
SHAPE00488,45.86153,11.002157,1372
SHAPE00488,45.86155,11.002187,1373
SHAPE00488,45.861588,11.002237,1374
SHAPE00488,45.861637,11.002267,1375
SHAPE00488,45.86169,11.002274,1376
SHAPE00488,45.861744,11.002255,1377
SHAPE00488,45.8619,11.002296,1378
SHAPE00488,45.861908,11.002301,1379
SHAPE00488,45.862057,11.002366,1380
SHAPE00488,45.8634,11.003058,1381
SHAPE00488,45.863567,11.003156,1382
SHAPE00488,45.863724,11.003276,1383
SHAPE00488,45.86388,11.003442,1384
SHAPE00488,45.86409,11.003729,1385
SHAPE00488,45.86439,11.004167,1386
SHAPE00488,45.864586,11.004451,1387
SHAPE00488,45.865067,11.005326,1388
SHAPE00488,45.865467,11.006092,1389
SHAPE00488,45.865643,11.006384,1390
SHAPE00488,45.865707,11.00649,1391
SHAPE00488,45.865963,11.006845,1392
SHAPE00488,45.866074,11.007077,1393
SHAPE00488,45.866093,11.007155,1394
SHAPE00488,45.866096,11.00722,1395
SHAPE00488,45.86609,11.00728,1396
SHAPE00488,45.866066,11.007359,1397
SHAPE00488,45.866024,11.007453,1398
SHAPE00488,45.866005,11.007476,1399
SHAPE00488,45.86595,11.007536,1400
SHAPE00488,45.86589,11.007678,1401
SHAPE00488,45.865868,11.00776,1402
SHAPE00488,45.86586,11.007823,1403
SHAPE00488,45.865864,11.007944,1404
SHAPE00488,45.86589,11.008053,1405
SHAPE00488,45.865932,11.008147,1406
SHAPE00488,45.865986,11.008224,1407
SHAPE00488,45.866055,11.00828,1408
SHAPE00488,45.8661,11.008303,1409
SHAPE00488,45.866146,11.008316,1410
SHAPE00488,45.86619,11.008358,1411
SHAPE00488,45.866222,11.0084,1412
SHAPE00488,45.86625,11.008448,1413
SHAPE00488,45.866272,11.008502,1414
SHAPE00488,45.8663,11.008591,1415
SHAPE00488,45.866344,11.008743,1416
SHAPE00488,45.866367,11.008828,1417
SHAPE00488,45.866405,11.008918,1418
SHAPE00488,45.866455,11.009021,1419
SHAPE00488,45.86653,11.009176,1420
SHAPE00488,45.86655,11.009212,1421
SHAPE00488,45.86662,11.009332,1422
SHAPE00488,45.866825,11.009671,1423
SHAPE00488,45.86722,11.010305,1424
SHAPE00488,45.86731,11.010462,1425
SHAPE00488,45.867382,11.010588,1426
SHAPE00488,45.867447,11.010715,1427
SHAPE00488,45.867687,11.011245,1428
SHAPE00488,45.868,11.012141,1429
SHAPE00488,45.868122,11.012444,1430
SHAPE00488,45.868187,11.012577,1431
SHAPE00488,45.86817,11.012596,1432
SHAPE00488,45.86815,11.012641,1433
SHAPE00488,45.86814,11.01267,1434
SHAPE00488,45.868134,11.012692,1435
SHAPE00488,45.86813,11.012748,1436
SHAPE00488,45.868137,11.012805,1437
SHAPE00488,45.868156,11.012856,1438
SHAPE00488,45.868187,11.012897,1439
SHAPE00488,45.86822,11.012925,1440
SHAPE00488,45.868294,11.013051,1441
SHAPE00488,45.86841,11.013347,1442
SHAPE00488,45.86836,11.013381,1443
SHAPE00488,45.868336,11.013396,1444
SHAPE00488,45.8685,11.013859,1445
SHAPE00488,45.868557,11.014146,1446
SHAPE00488,45.868557,11.014231,1447
SHAPE00488,45.868557,11.014231,1448
SHAPE00488,45.868557,11.014146,1449
SHAPE00488,45.8685,11.013859,1450
SHAPE00488,45.868336,11.013396,1451
SHAPE00488,45.86836,11.013381,1452
SHAPE00488,45.86841,11.013347,1453
SHAPE00488,45.868443,11.01343,1454
SHAPE00488,45.868565,11.013825,1455
SHAPE00488,45.868813,11.014409,1456
SHAPE00488,45.86887,11.014535,1457
SHAPE00488,45.869053,11.014891,1458
SHAPE00488,45.87015,11.016674,1459
SHAPE00488,45.870506,11.017237,1460
SHAPE00488,45.870556,11.017313,1461
SHAPE00488,45.870556,11.017313,1462
SHAPE00488,45.870937,11.017923,1463
SHAPE00488,45.871197,11.018324,1464
SHAPE00488,45.87164,11.019001,1465
SHAPE00488,45.87181,11.019259,1466
SHAPE00488,45.872032,11.019679,1467
SHAPE00488,45.87218,11.02007,1468
SHAPE00488,45.872227,11.020309,1469
SHAPE00488,45.872242,11.020491,1470
SHAPE00488,45.872208,11.020568,1471
SHAPE00488,45.872204,11.020584,1472
SHAPE00488,45.87219,11.020656,1473
SHAPE00488,45.87219,11.020748,1474
SHAPE00488,45.872204,11.020836,1475
SHAPE00488,45.87223,11.020894,1476
SHAPE00488,45.87224,11.020914,1477
SHAPE00488,45.872284,11.020976,1478
SHAPE00488,45.87234,11.021017,1479
SHAPE00488,45.872402,11.021033,1480
SHAPE00488,45.87252,11.021163,1481
SHAPE00488,45.87254,11.021189,1482
SHAPE00488,45.87256,11.021227,1483
SHAPE00488,45.872646,11.021494,1484
SHAPE00488,45.872684,11.021716,1485
SHAPE00488,45.872715,11.021965,1486
SHAPE00488,45.872734,11.022193,1487
SHAPE00488,45.872746,11.022463,1488
SHAPE00488,45.87275,11.023262,1489
SHAPE00488,45.87276,11.02427,1490
SHAPE00488,45.87276,11.02427,1491
SHAPE00488,45.87276,11.024456,1492
SHAPE00488,45.872776,11.02559,1493
SHAPE00488,45.872784,11.026323,1494
SHAPE00488,45.872795,11.027532,1495
SHAPE00488,45.872818,11.028777,1496
SHAPE00488,45.872826,11.028955,1497
SHAPE00488,45.872803,11.029015,1498
SHAPE00488,45.872795,11.029024,1499
SHAPE00488,45.87279,11.029036,1500
SHAPE00488,45.872787,11.029048,1501
SHAPE00488,45.872787,11.029061,1502
SHAPE00488,45.872787,11.029074,1503
SHAPE00488,45.87279,11.029086,1504
SHAPE00488,45.872795,11.029095,1505
SHAPE00488,45.8728,11.029102,1506
SHAPE00488,45.872807,11.02911,1507
SHAPE00488,45.87281,11.029115,1508
SHAPE00488,45.872818,11.029118,1509
SHAPE00488,45.87283,11.029119,1510
SHAPE00488,45.872837,11.029117,1511
SHAPE00488,45.872845,11.029114,1512
SHAPE00488,45.87285,11.029108,1513
SHAPE00488,45.872856,11.0291,1514
SHAPE00488,45.872894,11.029075,1515
SHAPE00488,45.872913,11.029084,1516
SHAPE00488,45.87329,11.029381,1517
SHAPE00488,45.87339,11.029454,1518
SHAPE00488,45.87424,11.030052,1519
SHAPE00488,45.874332,11.030119,1520
SHAPE00488,45.874413,11.030205,1521
SHAPE00488,45.87444,11.030234,1522
SHAPE00488,45.875553,11.031437,1523
SHAPE00488,45.87581,11.031586,1524
SHAPE00488,45.8759,11.031615,1525
SHAPE00488,45.87588,11.031777,1526
SHAPE00488,45.875862,11.031912,1527
SHAPE00488,45.87592,11.031922,1528
SHAPE00488,45.87617,11.03196,1529
SHAPE00488,45.87617,11.03196,1530
SHAPE00488,45.87649,11.032007,1531
SHAPE00488,45.876617,11.032024,1532
SHAPE00488,45.87685,11.032142,1533
SHAPE00488,45.87692,11.032171,1534
SHAPE00488,45.876938,11.032214,1535
SHAPE00488,45.87696,11.032247,1536
SHAPE00488,45.87699,11.032267,1537
SHAPE00488,45.877026,11.032272,1538
SHAPE00488,45.87705,11.032268,1539
SHAPE00488,45.87707,11.032254,1540
SHAPE00488,45.87709,11.032233,1541
SHAPE00488,45.87711,11.032207,1542
SHAPE00488,45.87712,11.032174,1543
SHAPE00488,45.877346,11.031943,1544
SHAPE00488,45.8779,11.031914,1545
SHAPE00488,45.879005,11.031865,1546
SHAPE00488,45.879917,11.031827,1547
SHAPE00488,45.880096,11.031817,1548
SHAPE00488,45.880207,11.031811,1549
SHAPE00488,45.880264,11.031823,1550
SHAPE00488,45.88039,11.031848,1551
SHAPE00488,45.88044,11.031895,1552
SHAPE00488,45.880497,11.03192,1553
SHAPE00488,45.880558,11.031921,1554
SHAPE00488,45.880615,11.031898,1555
SHAPE00488,45.88067,11.031852,1556
SHAPE00488,45.880733,11.031801,1557
SHAPE00488,45.88077,11.031772,1558
SHAPE00488,45.88083,11.031766,1559
SHAPE00488,45.880924,11.031761,1560
SHAPE00488,45.881077,11.031816,1561
SHAPE00488,45.88116,11.031848,1562
SHAPE00488,45.88135,11.031918,1563
SHAPE00488,45.88143,11.031945,1564
SHAPE00488,45.88143,11.031945,1565
SHAPE00488,45.88148,11.031962,1566
SHAPE00488,45.88198,11.032156,1567
SHAPE00488,45.88221,11.032239,1568
SHAPE00488,45.882553,11.032375,1569
SHAPE00488,45.883205,11.032501,1570
SHAPE00488,45.883595,11.032579,1571
SHAPE00488,45.883747,11.032603,1572
SHAPE00488,45.88468,11.032743,1573
SHAPE00488,45.88482,11.032763,1574
SHAPE00488,45.88485,11.032769,1575
SHAPE00488,45.885193,11.032829,1576
SHAPE00488,45.88559,11.032904,1577
SHAPE00488,45.88583,11.032987,1578
SHAPE00488,45.886032,11.033045,1579
SHAPE00488,45.886314,11.033077,1580
SHAPE00488,45.886402,11.033102,1581
SHAPE00488,45.886467,11.033155,1582
SHAPE00488,45.886505,11.033191,1583
SHAPE00488,45.886547,11.03325,1584
SHAPE00488,45.886562,11.03329,1585
SHAPE00488,45.88659,11.033319,1586
SHAPE00488,45.886616,11.033333,1587
SHAPE00488,45.886642,11.033334,1588
SHAPE00488,45.886673,11.033323,1589
SHAPE00488,45.886696,11.033302,1590
SHAPE00488,45.886715,11.033268,1591
SHAPE00488,45.886726,11.033226,1592
SHAPE00488,45.886726,11.033181,1593
SHAPE00488,45.886784,11.033154,1594
SHAPE00488,45.886818,11.033149,1595
SHAPE00488,45.886894,11.033157,1596
SHAPE00488,45.88738,11.033216,1597
SHAPE00488,45.887596,11.033259,1598
SHAPE00488,45.887833,11.033342,1599
SHAPE00488,45.88808,11.033437,1600
SHAPE00488,45.888325,11.033536,1601
SHAPE00488,45.88869,11.033694,1602
SHAPE00488,45.889263,11.033818,1603
SHAPE00488,45.889427,11.033857,1604
SHAPE00488,45.889984,11.033973,1605
SHAPE00488,45.890423,11.034215,1606
SHAPE00488,45.890533,11.034298,1607
SHAPE00488,45.890583,11.034336,1608
SHAPE00488,45.890636,11.034385,1609
SHAPE00488,45.890682,11.034444,1610
SHAPE00488,45.8907,11.034469,1611
SHAPE00488,45.890724,11.034527,1612
SHAPE00488,45.890736,11.034587,1613
SHAPE00488,45.890762,11.034714,1614
SHAPE00488,45.89077,11.034789,1615
SHAPE00488,45.89079,11.034861,1616
SHAPE00488,45.89082,11.034921,1617
SHAPE00488,45.89086,11.034966,1618
SHAPE00488,45.89091,11.034992,1619
SHAPE00488,45.89096,11.034999,1620
SHAPE00488,45.89101,11.034986,1621
SHAPE00488,45.891056,11.034954,1622
SHAPE00488,45.89109,11.034911,1623
SHAPE00488,45.891117,11.034858,1624
SHAPE00488,45.891136,11.034796,1625
SHAPE00488,45.891144,11.034731,1626
SHAPE00488,45.891132,11.03464,1627
SHAPE00488,45.8911,11.034559,1628
SHAPE00488,45.891052,11.034497,1629
SHAPE00488,45.89103,11.034477,1630
SHAPE00488,45.891,11.034464,1631
SHAPE00488,45.89097,11.034457,1632
SHAPE00488,45.890923,11.03446,1633
SHAPE00488,45.890873,11.03448,1634
SHAPE00488,45.890797,11.034415,1635
SHAPE00488,45.890747,11.034375,1636
SHAPE00488,45.89073,11.034368,1637
SHAPE00488,45.890614,11.034236,1638
SHAPE00488,45.890522,11.03416,1639
SHAPE00488,45.89045,11.034108,1640
SHAPE00488,45.890385,11.034075,1641
SHAPE00488,45.890244,11.034032,1642
SHAPE00488,45.890244,11.034032,1643
SHAPE00488,45.890026,11.033966,1644
SHAPE00488,45.889984,11.033973,1645
SHAPE00488,45.890423,11.034215,1646
SHAPE00488,45.890533,11.034298,1647
SHAPE00488,45.890583,11.034336,1648
SHAPE00488,45.890636,11.034385,1649
SHAPE00488,45.890682,11.034444,1650
SHAPE00488,45.8907,11.034469,1651
SHAPE00488,45.890724,11.034527,1652
SHAPE00488,45.890736,11.034587,1653
SHAPE00488,45.890762,11.034714,1654
SHAPE00488,45.89077,11.034789,1655
SHAPE00488,45.89079,11.034861,1656
SHAPE00488,45.89082,11.034921,1657
SHAPE00488,45.89086,11.034966,1658
SHAPE00488,45.89091,11.035111,1659
SHAPE00488,45.89097,11.035336,1660
SHAPE00488,45.890965,11.035457,1661
SHAPE00488,45.890965,11.035538,1662
SHAPE00488,45.890965,11.036715,1663
SHAPE00488,45.890957,11.03744,1664
SHAPE00488,45.890957,11.037501,1665
SHAPE00488,45.890957,11.03755,1666
SHAPE00488,45.890945,11.038918,1667
SHAPE00488,45.890945,11.039011,1668
SHAPE00488,45.890945,11.039133,1669
SHAPE00488,45.890938,11.039775,1670
SHAPE00488,45.890938,11.039842,1671
SHAPE00488,45.890938,11.039871,1672
SHAPE00488,45.891026,11.03989,1673
SHAPE00488,45.89116,11.039919,1674
SHAPE00489,46.072582,11.120125,1
SHAPE00489,46.072475,11.120068,2
SHAPE00489,46.07237,11.120052,3
SHAPE00489,46.072235,11.120033,4
SHAPE00489,46.07195,11.119844,5
SHAPE00489,46.071877,11.119789,6
SHAPE00489,46.071507,11.119497,7
SHAPE00489,46.071457,11.119494,8
SHAPE00489,46.07112,11.119544,9
SHAPE00489,46.07101,11.119562,10
SHAPE00489,46.07065,11.119629,11
SHAPE00489,46.070553,11.119654,12
SHAPE00489,46.070496,11.119641,13
SHAPE00489,46.07033,11.119647,14
SHAPE00489,46.07025,11.119642,15
SHAPE00489,46.070168,11.119637,16
SHAPE00489,46.07007,11.119532,17
SHAPE00489,46.070065,11.11949,18
SHAPE00489,46.070053,11.119414,19
SHAPE00489,46.069984,11.118822,20
SHAPE00489,46.06997,11.118685,21
SHAPE00489,46.06996,11.118644,22
SHAPE00489,46.06995,11.118539,23
SHAPE00489,46.069912,11.118352,24
SHAPE00489,46.069878,11.118257,25
SHAPE00489,46.069813,11.118245,26
SHAPE00489,46.06975,11.118263,27
SHAPE00489,46.069607,11.118364,28
SHAPE00489,46.06955,11.118405,29
SHAPE00489,46.069363,11.118497,30
SHAPE00489,46.069317,11.118509,31
SHAPE00489,46.06903,11.118575,32
SHAPE00489,46.068943,11.118602,33
SHAPE00489,46.0688,11.118645,34
SHAPE00489,46.068653,11.118677,35
SHAPE00489,46.06847,11.118696,36
SHAPE00489,46.068443,11.118699,37
SHAPE00489,46.068413,11.118702,38
SHAPE00489,46.06832,11.118712,39
SHAPE00489,46.06816,11.118733,40
SHAPE00489,46.06797,11.118757,41
SHAPE00489,46.06746,11.11886,42
SHAPE00489,46.06673,11.119016,43
SHAPE00489,46.066654,11.119033,44
SHAPE00489,46.066563,11.119054,45
SHAPE00489,46.06618,11.119129,46
SHAPE00489,46.066055,11.119154,47
SHAPE00489,46.065918,11.119182,48
SHAPE00489,46.065895,11.119186,49
SHAPE00489,46.065334,11.119303,50
SHAPE00489,46.065254,11.119317,51
SHAPE00489,46.06491,11.119395,52
SHAPE00489,46.064693,11.119443,53
SHAPE00489,46.064476,11.119487,54
SHAPE00489,46.064484,11.119604,55
SHAPE00489,46.064487,11.11969,56
SHAPE00489,46.06453,11.120756,57
SHAPE00489,46.064564,11.121092,58
SHAPE00489,46.064594,11.121413,59
SHAPE00489,46.064598,11.121469,60
SHAPE00489,46.064636,11.121517,61
SHAPE00489,46.06465,11.121536,62
SHAPE00489,46.064716,11.12184,63
SHAPE00489,46.064735,11.121914,64
SHAPE00489,46.064747,11.12209,65
SHAPE00489,46.064774,11.122469,66
SHAPE00489,46.064827,11.123171,67
SHAPE00489,46.06483,11.12328,68
SHAPE00489,46.06479,11.123288,69
SHAPE00489,46.064598,11.123332,70
SHAPE00489,46.063652,11.123537,71
SHAPE00489,46.06351,11.123584,72
SHAPE00489,46.06336,11.123623,73
SHAPE00489,46.063282,11.123642,74
SHAPE00489,46.062996,11.123703,75
SHAPE00489,46.062798,11.123749,76
SHAPE00489,46.06267,11.123778,77
SHAPE00489,46.0626,11.123795,78
SHAPE00489,46.06233,11.123857,79
SHAPE00489,46.062126,11.123903,80
SHAPE00489,46.06187,11.123964,81
SHAPE00489,46.061802,11.123984,82
SHAPE00489,46.06116,11.124641,83
SHAPE00489,46.061047,11.124758,84
SHAPE00489,46.060944,11.124866,85
SHAPE00489,46.060867,11.124944,86
SHAPE00489,46.060665,11.12515,87
SHAPE00489,46.060493,11.125322,88
SHAPE00489,46.060295,11.125523,89
SHAPE00489,46.059864,11.125959,90
SHAPE00489,46.05978,11.126045,91
SHAPE00489,46.05963,11.126196,92
SHAPE00489,46.059002,11.126863,93
SHAPE00489,46.058933,11.126943,94
SHAPE00489,46.05889,11.126991,95
SHAPE00489,46.058872,11.127014,96
SHAPE00489,46.058857,11.127034,97
SHAPE00489,46.05872,11.127197,98
SHAPE00489,46.058697,11.127227,99
SHAPE00489,46.05843,11.127528,100
SHAPE00489,46.058353,11.127668,101
SHAPE00489,46.05827,11.127808,102
SHAPE00489,46.05798,11.128304,103
SHAPE00489,46.057705,11.128782,104
SHAPE00489,46.05769,11.128804,105
SHAPE00489,46.057186,11.129656,106
SHAPE00489,46.057144,11.129723,107
SHAPE00489,46.057068,11.129854,108
SHAPE00489,46.057003,11.129963,109
SHAPE00489,46.056637,11.13059,110
SHAPE00489,46.056526,11.130774,111
SHAPE00489,46.056435,11.130984,112
SHAPE00489,46.056404,11.130973,113
SHAPE00489,46.056377,11.13098,114
SHAPE00489,46.056366,11.130986,115
SHAPE00489,46.05635,11.131001,116
SHAPE00489,46.056335,11.131016,117
SHAPE00489,46.05632,11.131045,118
SHAPE00489,46.05631,11.131105,119
SHAPE00489,46.056305,11.131152,120
SHAPE00489,46.05621,11.131325,121
SHAPE00489,46.056168,11.131426,122
SHAPE00489,46.055855,11.131946,123
SHAPE00489,46.055824,11.131994,124
SHAPE00489,46.055305,11.132851,125
SHAPE00489,46.055206,11.133,126
SHAPE00489,46.055145,11.133072,127
SHAPE00489,46.055077,11.133128,128
SHAPE00489,46.05495,11.133184,129
SHAPE00489,46.054714,11.133233,130
SHAPE00489,46.05455,11.133305,131
SHAPE00489,46.05445,11.133354,132
SHAPE00489,46.054375,11.133427,133
SHAPE00489,46.054333,11.133519,134
SHAPE00489,46.05432,11.133605,135
SHAPE00489,46.054306,11.13371,136
SHAPE00489,46.054306,11.133821,137
SHAPE00489,46.05431,11.133958,138
SHAPE00489,46.054337,11.134337,139
SHAPE00489,46.05437,11.134899,140
SHAPE00489,46.054363,11.134999,141
SHAPE00489,46.05434,11.135088,142
SHAPE00489,46.05431,11.135143,143
SHAPE00489,46.054283,11.135173,144
SHAPE00489,46.054237,11.135201,145
SHAPE00489,46.054092,11.135231,146
SHAPE00489,46.05391,11.135248,147
SHAPE00489,46.053696,11.135259,148
SHAPE00489,46.05353,11.135189,149
SHAPE00489,46.053493,11.13512,150
SHAPE00489,46.053394,11.135056,151
SHAPE00489,46.05325,11.134996,152
SHAPE00489,46.05311,11.134966,153
SHAPE00489,46.053,11.134987,154
SHAPE00489,46.05296,11.135099,155
SHAPE00489,46.052956,11.135218,156
SHAPE00489,46.052975,11.13539,157
SHAPE00489,46.053055,11.135633,158
SHAPE00489,46.053078,11.135684,159
SHAPE00489,46.05312,11.135762,160
SHAPE00489,46.053215,11.135844,161
SHAPE00489,46.053272,11.135845,162
SHAPE00489,46.053345,11.135809,163
SHAPE00489,46.053406,11.135776,164
SHAPE00489,46.053474,11.135766,165
SHAPE00489,46.05353,11.135774,166
SHAPE00489,46.053585,11.135816,167
SHAPE00489,46.05362,11.135889,168
SHAPE00489,46.053677,11.136105,169
SHAPE00489,46.053696,11.1362,170
SHAPE00489,46.053696,11.136339,171
SHAPE00489,46.053688,11.136496,172
SHAPE00489,46.053318,11.136454,173
SHAPE00489,46.053215,11.136441,174
SHAPE00489,46.053215,11.136441,175
SHAPE00489,46.053154,11.136435,176
SHAPE00489,46.05301,11.1364,177
SHAPE00489,46.052464,11.136271,178
SHAPE00489,46.052097,11.136241,179
SHAPE00489,46.051975,11.136244,180
SHAPE00489,46.05192,11.13625,181
SHAPE00489,46.051872,11.136259,182
SHAPE00489,46.051826,11.136279,183
SHAPE00489,46.051758,11.13633,184
SHAPE00489,46.051723,11.136388,185
SHAPE00489,46.0517,11.136423,186
SHAPE00489,46.05164,11.136538,187
SHAPE00489,46.051594,11.13665,188
SHAPE00489,46.051533,11.136801,189
SHAPE00489,46.051495,11.136892,190
SHAPE00489,46.05147,11.136983,191
SHAPE00489,46.051437,11.13707,192
SHAPE00489,46.051384,11.137183,193
SHAPE00489,46.051315,11.137305,194
SHAPE00489,46.051243,11.137401,195
SHAPE00489,46.051155,11.137444,196
SHAPE00489,46.051113,11.137444,197
SHAPE00489,46.05097,11.13743,198
SHAPE00489,46.050865,11.137417,199
SHAPE00489,46.0506,11.137383,200
SHAPE00489,46.050358,11.137352,201
SHAPE00489,46.049896,11.137271,202
SHAPE00489,46.04977,11.137257,203
SHAPE00489,46.04967,11.137243,204
SHAPE00489,46.04943,11.137201,205
SHAPE00489,46.049065,11.137146,206
SHAPE00489,46.048916,11.137134,207
SHAPE00489,46.048847,11.137131,208
SHAPE00489,46.04877,11.137149,209
SHAPE00489,46.048607,11.137232,210
SHAPE00489,46.04851,11.137292,211
SHAPE00489,46.048477,11.137313,212
SHAPE00489,46.04835,11.137386,213
SHAPE00489,46.048225,11.137461,214
SHAPE00489,46.048164,11.137499,215
SHAPE00489,46.048145,11.137508,216
SHAPE00489,46.048107,11.13752,217
SHAPE00489,46.048027,11.137548,218
SHAPE00489,46.047897,11.137603,219
SHAPE00489,46.047886,11.137608,220
SHAPE00489,46.04784,11.137621,221
SHAPE00489,46.04724,11.137741,222
SHAPE00489,46.04714,11.137791,223
SHAPE00489,46.047035,11.137856,224
SHAPE00489,46.04698,11.137896,225
SHAPE00489,46.046898,11.137983,226
SHAPE00489,46.046852,11.138049,227
SHAPE00489,46.046783,11.138149,228
SHAPE00489,46.046688,11.138305,229
SHAPE00489,46.046604,11.138439,230
SHAPE00489,46.046535,11.138496,231
SHAPE00489,46.04647,11.138535,232
SHAPE00489,46.04641,11.138554,233
SHAPE00489,46.04631,11.138582,234
SHAPE00489,46.04622,11.138582,235
SHAPE00489,46.046104,11.138527,236
SHAPE00489,46.04601,11.138453,237
SHAPE00489,46.04599,11.138403,238
SHAPE00489,46.04596,11.138364,239
SHAPE00489,46.04592,11.13834,240
SHAPE00489,46.045883,11.138333,241
SHAPE00489,46.04584,11.138345,242
SHAPE00489,46.045807,11.138372,243
SHAPE00489,46.04578,11.138414,244
SHAPE00489,46.04576,11.138461,245
SHAPE00489,46.045757,11.138512,246
SHAPE00489,46.045757,11.138564,247
SHAPE00489,46.045773,11.138614,248
SHAPE00489,46.04579,11.138656,249
SHAPE00489,46.04579,11.138741,250
SHAPE00489,46.04577,11.138854,251
SHAPE00489,46.04547,11.139338,252
SHAPE00489,46.045414,11.139425,253
SHAPE00489,46.045353,11.139488,254
SHAPE00489,46.04529,11.139536,255
SHAPE00489,46.045235,11.139572,256
SHAPE00489,46.04517,11.139593,257
SHAPE00489,46.045116,11.139602,258
SHAPE00489,46.045055,11.139605,259
SHAPE00489,46.04476,11.139584,260
SHAPE00489,46.04476,11.139584,261
SHAPE00489,46.04472,11.139581,262
SHAPE00489,46.044346,11.139552,263
SHAPE00489,46.044167,11.139539,264
SHAPE00489,46.043926,11.139519,265
SHAPE00489,46.043777,11.139515,266
SHAPE00489,46.043777,11.139444,267
SHAPE00489,46.043747,11.139359,268
SHAPE00489,46.043705,11.139305,269
SHAPE00489,46.043655,11.139283,270
SHAPE00489,46.04358,11.139299,271
SHAPE00489,46.043552,11.139323,272
SHAPE00489,46.043507,11.139412,273
SHAPE00489,46.0435,11.139542,274
SHAPE00489,46.043533,11.139626,275
SHAPE00489,46.043602,11.139684,276
SHAPE00489,46.04367,11.139686,277
SHAPE00489,46.04372,11.139929,278
SHAPE00489,46.043793,11.140276,279
SHAPE00489,46.04388,11.14049,280
SHAPE00489,46.043907,11.140528,281
SHAPE00489,46.043953,11.140602,282
SHAPE00489,46.044025,11.140701,283
SHAPE00489,46.0441,11.140773,284
SHAPE00489,46.044346,11.14089,285
SHAPE00489,46.04456,11.140932,286
SHAPE00489,46.044758,11.140965,287
SHAPE00489,46.044926,11.141006,288
SHAPE00489,46.045277,11.141106,289
SHAPE00489,46.045403,11.141152,290
SHAPE00489,46.045544,11.141223,291
SHAPE00489,46.04572,11.141321,292
SHAPE00489,46.045807,11.141382,293
SHAPE00489,46.046066,11.14161,294
SHAPE00489,46.04621,11.141745,295
SHAPE00489,46.0463,11.141815,296
SHAPE00489,46.046394,11.141878,297
SHAPE00489,46.046494,11.141932,298
SHAPE00489,46.046646,11.141994,299
SHAPE00489,46.046932,11.14211,300
SHAPE00489,46.047016,11.142144,301
SHAPE00489,46.047173,11.142208,302
SHAPE00489,46.047222,11.142225,303
SHAPE00489,46.04745,11.142308,304
SHAPE00489,46.04756,11.142424,305
SHAPE00489,46.04776,11.142662,306
SHAPE00489,46.047882,11.142878,307
SHAPE00489,46.047962,11.143005,308
SHAPE00489,46.048065,11.14314,309
SHAPE00489,46.04815,11.143245,310
SHAPE00489,46.048233,11.143326,311
SHAPE00489,46.048347,11.143429,312
SHAPE00489,46.04847,11.143517,313
SHAPE00489,46.048576,11.143586,314
SHAPE00489,46.04869,11.143646,315
SHAPE00489,46.04878,11.143679,316
SHAPE00489,46.048996,11.143757,317
SHAPE00489,46.04924,11.143846,318
SHAPE00489,46.04934,11.143888,319
SHAPE00489,46.0494,11.143922,320
SHAPE00489,46.049488,11.143972,321
SHAPE00489,46.04956,11.144025,322
SHAPE00489,46.049633,11.144101,323
SHAPE00489,46.049675,11.144193,324
SHAPE00489,46.04967,11.144223,325
SHAPE00489,46.049667,11.144253,326
SHAPE00489,46.049667,11.144279,327
SHAPE00489,46.049683,11.14433,328
SHAPE00489,46.049698,11.144365,329
SHAPE00489,46.04972,11.144391,330
SHAPE00489,46.04975,11.144407,331
SHAPE00489,46.049786,11.144413,332
SHAPE00489,46.04982,11.144401,333
SHAPE00489,46.04985,11.144373,334
SHAPE00489,46.04991,11.14433,335
SHAPE00489,46.049995,11.144292,336
SHAPE00489,46.05023,11.144387,337
SHAPE00489,46.050396,11.144464,338
SHAPE00489,46.050594,11.144549,339
SHAPE00489,46.050694,11.144608,340
SHAPE00489,46.050785,11.144668,341
SHAPE00489,46.050877,11.144745,342
SHAPE00489,46.05098,11.144841,343
SHAPE00489,46.05104,11.144908,344
SHAPE00489,46.05113,11.145007,345
SHAPE00489,46.051212,11.145124,346
SHAPE00489,46.051414,11.14543,347
SHAPE00489,46.051434,11.145458,348
SHAPE00489,46.051582,11.145695,349
SHAPE00489,46.051678,11.145839,350
SHAPE00489,46.052235,11.146705,351
SHAPE00489,46.052307,11.146823,352
SHAPE00489,46.05247,11.147076,353
SHAPE00489,46.052692,11.147409,354
SHAPE00489,46.052864,11.147688,355
SHAPE00489,46.05311,11.148059,356
SHAPE00489,46.05328,11.148262,357
SHAPE00489,46.053513,11.148457,358
SHAPE00489,46.053696,11.148567,359
SHAPE00489,46.05394,11.148669,360
SHAPE00489,46.0542,11.148724,361
SHAPE00489,46.05482,11.148818,362
SHAPE00489,46.055153,11.148873,363
SHAPE00489,46.055473,11.148916,364
SHAPE00489,46.055645,11.148937,365
SHAPE00489,46.055817,11.148968,366
SHAPE00489,46.055862,11.148974,367
SHAPE00489,46.05627,11.149038,368
SHAPE00489,46.056454,11.149068,369
SHAPE00489,46.05676,11.149151,370
SHAPE00489,46.056934,11.149218,371
SHAPE00489,46.056953,11.149231,372
SHAPE00489,46.057205,11.149364,373
SHAPE00489,46.05747,11.149525,374
SHAPE00489,46.057514,11.149551,375
SHAPE00489,46.05821,11.149989,376
SHAPE00489,46.05867,11.150256,377
SHAPE00489,46.058857,11.150341,378
SHAPE00489,46.059074,11.15038,379
SHAPE00489,46.061398,11.150539,380
SHAPE00489,46.061577,11.150533,381
SHAPE00489,46.06169,11.150523,382
SHAPE00489,46.061775,11.150508,383
SHAPE00489,46.061844,11.15049,384
SHAPE00489,46.061966,11.15044,385
SHAPE00489,46.062115,11.150374,386
SHAPE00489,46.062355,11.150259,387
SHAPE00489,46.0625,11.150203,388
SHAPE00489,46.06267,11.150159,389
SHAPE00489,46.062817,11.150141,390
SHAPE00489,46.063084,11.150133,391
SHAPE00489,46.06359,11.150121,392
SHAPE00489,46.063637,11.15012,393
SHAPE00489,46.06364,11.150156,394
SHAPE00489,46.063652,11.150202,395
SHAPE00489,46.06367,11.15024,396
SHAPE00489,46.0637,11.150267,397
SHAPE00489,46.063732,11.150281,398
SHAPE00489,46.063763,11.150282,399
SHAPE00489,46.063778,11.150278,400
SHAPE00489,46.0638,11.150265,401
SHAPE00489,46.06383,11.15023,402
SHAPE00489,46.063854,11.150183,403
SHAPE00489,46.06386,11.150128,404
SHAPE00489,46.063858,11.15008,405
SHAPE00489,46.063847,11.150034,406
SHAPE00489,46.063824,11.149997,407
SHAPE00489,46.063793,11.14997,408
SHAPE00489,46.06376,11.149958,409
SHAPE00489,46.063725,11.149961,410
SHAPE00489,46.06373,11.149885,411
SHAPE00489,46.06373,11.149703,412
SHAPE00489,46.063732,11.149611,413
SHAPE00489,46.06378,11.148949,414
SHAPE00489,46.06381,11.148576,415
SHAPE00489,46.06384,11.148409,416
SHAPE00489,46.063892,11.148303,417
SHAPE00489,46.06394,11.148228,418
SHAPE00489,46.064,11.14819,419
SHAPE00489,46.064068,11.148165,420
SHAPE00489,46.06414,11.148168,421
SHAPE00489,46.06422,11.148185,422
SHAPE00489,46.064693,11.148395,423
SHAPE00489,46.06488,11.148426,424
SHAPE00489,46.06502,11.148434,425
SHAPE00489,46.065125,11.148443,426
SHAPE00489,46.065216,11.148441,427
SHAPE00489,46.0653,11.148422,428
SHAPE00489,46.06539,11.148394,429
SHAPE00489,46.06546,11.14833,430
SHAPE00489,46.065716,11.148091,431
SHAPE00489,46.066025,11.147811,432
SHAPE00489,46.066113,11.147681,433
SHAPE00489,46.066135,11.147624,434
SHAPE00489,46.066166,11.147535,435
SHAPE00489,46.06619,11.147419,436
SHAPE00489,46.0662,11.1473,437
SHAPE00489,46.06619,11.147175,438
SHAPE00489,46.06616,11.147021,439
SHAPE00489,46.066124,11.146918,440
SHAPE00489,46.06602,11.146751,441
SHAPE00489,46.065872,11.146554,442
SHAPE00489,46.06578,11.146448,443
SHAPE00489,46.065678,11.146324,444
SHAPE00489,46.065586,11.146225,445
SHAPE00489,46.06487,11.145393,446
SHAPE00489,46.0647,11.145198,447
SHAPE00489,46.06461,11.145059,448
SHAPE00489,46.06454,11.14492,449
SHAPE00489,46.064503,11.144755,450
SHAPE00489,46.064487,11.144597,451
SHAPE00489,46.06451,11.144333,452
SHAPE00489,46.064632,11.143701,453
SHAPE00489,46.06473,11.143147,454
SHAPE00489,46.064796,11.142838,455
SHAPE00489,46.06482,11.14272,456
SHAPE00489,46.06483,11.142659,457
SHAPE00489,46.06485,11.142571,458
SHAPE00489,46.06488,11.142367,459
SHAPE00489,46.06493,11.142076,460
SHAPE00489,46.06494,11.142019,461
SHAPE00489,46.065002,11.141686,462
SHAPE00489,46.065002,11.141686,463
SHAPE00489,46.065037,11.141499,464
SHAPE00489,46.06507,11.141308,465
SHAPE00489,46.065094,11.141175,466
SHAPE00489,46.065163,11.1408,467
SHAPE00489,46.06522,11.140687,468
SHAPE00489,46.065308,11.140613,469
SHAPE00489,46.065414,11.140588,470
SHAPE00489,46.065964,11.140537,471
SHAPE00489,46.066093,11.140516,472
SHAPE00489,46.066223,11.140485,473
SHAPE00489,46.06642,11.140441,474
SHAPE00489,46.06649,11.140436,475
SHAPE00489,46.066643,11.140449,476
SHAPE00489,46.066784,11.140448,477
SHAPE00489,46.06684,11.140429,478
SHAPE00489,46.066883,11.140404,479
SHAPE00489,46.066948,11.140349,480
SHAPE00489,46.066975,11.140314,481
SHAPE00489,46.067013,11.140255,482
SHAPE00489,46.06705,11.140179,483
SHAPE00489,46.067085,11.140082,484
SHAPE00489,46.067104,11.139964,485
SHAPE00489,46.067184,11.139286,486
SHAPE00489,46.06721,11.139198,487
SHAPE00489,46.067238,11.139142,488
SHAPE00489,46.06727,11.139103,489
SHAPE00489,46.0673,11.139073,490
SHAPE00489,46.06736,11.139029,491
SHAPE00489,46.067432,11.139001,492
SHAPE00489,46.06749,11.138994,493
SHAPE00489,46.067543,11.138999,494
SHAPE00489,46.06762,11.139027,495
SHAPE00489,46.06768,11.13907,496
SHAPE00489,46.067726,11.139116,497
SHAPE00489,46.067783,11.139199,498
SHAPE00489,46.067833,11.139321,499
SHAPE00489,46.067917,11.139512,500
SHAPE00489,46.067993,11.139657,501
SHAPE00489,46.06842,11.140291,502
SHAPE00489,46.068512,11.140423,503
SHAPE00489,46.068592,11.140496,504
SHAPE00489,46.068672,11.140547,505
SHAPE00489,46.068775,11.140582,506
SHAPE00489,46.068832,11.14059,507
SHAPE00489,46.068893,11.140588,508
SHAPE00489,46.068947,11.140578,509
SHAPE00489,46.06901,11.140557,510
SHAPE00489,46.069103,11.140506,511
SHAPE00489,46.06937,11.140275,512
SHAPE00489,46.06976,11.139919,513
SHAPE00489,46.069862,11.139823,514
SHAPE00489,46.06988,11.139804,515
SHAPE00489,46.069904,11.139839,516
SHAPE00489,46.069942,11.139872,517
SHAPE00489,46.069984,11.139889,518
SHAPE00489,46.070023,11.139888,519
SHAPE00489,46.07006,11.139868,520
SHAPE00489,46.070095,11.139832,521
SHAPE00489,46.070107,11.139854,522
SHAPE00489,46.07014,11.139934,523
SHAPE00489,46.07018,11.140064,524
SHAPE00489,46.070232,11.140307,525
SHAPE00489,46.070255,11.140423,526
SHAPE00489,46.07027,11.140556,527
SHAPE00489,46.07029,11.140772,528
SHAPE00489,46.07032,11.141326,529
SHAPE00489,46.070328,11.141459,530
SHAPE00489,46.070328,11.141567,531
SHAPE00489,46.07034,11.141683,532
SHAPE00489,46.070377,11.141834,533
SHAPE00489,46.07043,11.141983,534
SHAPE00489,46.07064,11.14249,535
SHAPE00489,46.070885,11.142986,536
SHAPE00489,46.070915,11.143104,537
SHAPE00489,46.07095,11.143231,538
SHAPE00489,46.07095,11.14336,539
SHAPE00489,46.070923,11.143491,540
SHAPE00489,46.07087,11.143708,541
SHAPE00489,46.070667,11.144428,542
SHAPE00489,46.070644,11.14458,543
SHAPE00489,46.070683,11.144699,544
SHAPE00489,46.071114,11.145259,545
SHAPE00489,46.07121,11.145386,546
SHAPE00489,46.071274,11.145498,547
SHAPE00489,46.0713,11.14563,548
SHAPE00489,46.07132,11.145803,549
SHAPE00489,46.07142,11.14687,550
SHAPE00489,46.071457,11.147453,551
SHAPE00489,46.071445,11.147997,552
SHAPE00489,46.071472,11.148108,553
SHAPE00489,46.071514,11.148231,554
SHAPE00489,46.07164,11.14844,555
SHAPE00489,46.072094,11.149261,556
SHAPE00489,46.072464,11.149935,557
SHAPE00489,46.072544,11.150058,558
SHAPE00489,46.072624,11.150158,559
SHAPE00489,46.072983,11.150453,560
SHAPE00489,46.073227,11.150636,561
SHAPE00489,46.073307,11.150666,562
SHAPE00489,46.073383,11.150679,563
SHAPE00489,46.073452,11.150666,564
SHAPE00489,46.073513,11.150623,565
SHAPE00489,46.073826,11.15034,566
SHAPE00489,46.073856,11.150304,567
SHAPE00489,46.07396,11.150218,568
SHAPE00489,46.074306,11.149939,569
SHAPE00489,46.074524,11.149862,570
SHAPE00489,46.074673,11.149872,571
SHAPE00489,46.074795,11.14994,572
SHAPE00489,46.0749,11.150044,573
SHAPE00489,46.075207,11.150528,574
SHAPE00489,46.07526,11.150704,575
SHAPE00489,46.075283,11.150808,576
SHAPE00489,46.07528,11.15086,577
SHAPE00489,46.07529,11.150906,578
SHAPE00489,46.075317,11.150964,579
SHAPE00489,46.07546,11.151129,580
SHAPE00489,46.07552,11.151204,581
SHAPE00489,46.07569,11.151286,582
SHAPE00489,46.07615,11.151738,583
SHAPE00489,46.076466,11.152079,584
SHAPE00489,46.076637,11.152375,585
SHAPE00489,46.07679,11.152713,586
SHAPE00489,46.07696,11.153101,587
SHAPE00489,46.07729,11.153848,588
SHAPE00489,46.077534,11.154458,589
SHAPE00489,46.07774,11.155009,590
SHAPE00489,46.077835,11.155287,591
SHAPE00489,46.07788,11.155478,592
SHAPE00489,46.077915,11.155724,593
SHAPE00489,46.077934,11.155981,594
SHAPE00489,46.077934,11.156207,595
SHAPE00489,46.077915,11.156848,596
SHAPE00489,46.07792,11.157286,597
SHAPE00489,46.077934,11.157722,598
SHAPE00489,46.07797,11.158028,599
SHAPE00489,46.07802,11.158327,600
SHAPE00489,46.078087,11.15861,601
SHAPE00489,46.07815,11.15883,602
SHAPE00489,46.078327,11.159304,603
SHAPE00489,46.078556,11.159743,604
SHAPE00489,46.078686,11.159956,605
SHAPE00489,46.078827,11.160147,606
SHAPE00489,46.08003,11.161476,607
SHAPE00489,46.080185,11.161685,608
SHAPE00489,46.08043,11.162045,609
SHAPE00489,46.08054,11.162247,610
SHAPE00489,46.08065,11.162492,611
SHAPE00489,46.081158,11.164651,612
SHAPE00489,46.081493,11.167102,613
SHAPE00489,46.081654,11.170314,614
SHAPE00489,46.08193,11.172668,615
SHAPE00489,46.082718,11.176167,616
SHAPE00489,46.082882,11.17698,617
SHAPE00489,46.08298,11.177739,618
SHAPE00489,46.082985,11.178185,619
SHAPE00489,46.082844,11.180321,620
SHAPE00489,46.082844,11.180667,621
SHAPE00489,46.082874,11.181027,622
SHAPE00489,46.08303,11.181962,623
SHAPE00489,46.08307,11.182705,624
SHAPE00489,46.083035,11.183421,625
SHAPE00489,46.082928,11.184001,626
SHAPE00489,46.082645,11.184862,627
SHAPE00489,46.08241,11.185488,628
SHAPE00489,46.082264,11.186049,629
SHAPE00489,46.08222,11.186516,630
SHAPE00489,46.082237,11.187102,631
SHAPE00489,46.08233,11.188024,632
SHAPE00489,46.08237,11.188486,633
SHAPE00489,46.082413,11.18895,634
SHAPE00489,46.08242,11.1893,635
SHAPE00489,46.082417,11.189575,636
SHAPE00489,46.0824,11.189896,637
SHAPE00489,46.082375,11.190148,638
SHAPE00489,46.08224,11.191349,639
SHAPE00489,46.082207,11.191666,640
SHAPE00489,46.082115,11.192841,641
SHAPE00489,46.08191,11.195215,642
SHAPE00489,46.081882,11.195548,643
SHAPE00489,46.081875,11.1957,644
SHAPE00489,46.081833,11.196198,645
SHAPE00489,46.08173,11.196962,646
SHAPE00489,46.08165,11.1973,647
SHAPE00489,46.081547,11.197589,648
SHAPE00489,46.081383,11.19803,649
SHAPE00489,46.08129,11.198236,650
SHAPE00489,46.08118,11.198484,651
SHAPE00489,46.081104,11.198656,652
SHAPE00489,46.080654,11.199717,653
SHAPE00489,46.08044,11.200192,654
SHAPE00489,46.0802,11.200759,655
SHAPE00489,46.07996,11.201247,656
SHAPE00489,46.079712,11.201635,657
SHAPE00489,46.07795,11.204031,658
SHAPE00489,46.07787,11.204143,659
SHAPE00489,46.07784,11.204184,660
SHAPE00489,46.077496,11.204649,661
SHAPE00489,46.077103,11.205191,662
SHAPE00489,46.07693,11.20549,663
SHAPE00489,46.076683,11.20598,664
SHAPE00489,46.07641,11.206622,665
SHAPE00489,46.07637,11.206725,666
SHAPE00489,46.076054,11.207655,667
SHAPE00489,46.075813,11.20836,668
SHAPE00489,46.075253,11.209942,669
SHAPE00489,46.074585,11.211219,670
SHAPE00489,46.07391,11.212505,671
SHAPE00489,46.073547,11.213184,672
SHAPE00489,46.072613,11.21494,673
SHAPE00489,46.072212,11.215531,674
SHAPE00489,46.07174,11.216008,675
SHAPE00489,46.071003,11.216706,676
SHAPE00489,46.07058,11.217124,677
SHAPE00489,46.070385,11.217457,678
SHAPE00489,46.07028,11.217725,679
SHAPE00489,46.07024,11.218004,680
SHAPE00489,46.07024,11.218414,681
SHAPE00489,46.070236,11.219443,682
SHAPE00489,46.070244,11.219764,683
SHAPE00489,46.070286,11.22005,684
SHAPE00489,46.07027,11.220514,685
SHAPE00489,46.070255,11.220624,686
SHAPE00489,46.070244,11.220713,687
SHAPE00489,46.07023,11.220896,688
SHAPE00489,46.070213,11.221061,689
SHAPE00489,46.07019,11.221165,690
SHAPE00489,46.070164,11.221229,691
SHAPE00489,46.07014,11.221252,692
SHAPE00489,46.07012,11.221285,693
SHAPE00489,46.070114,11.221324,694
SHAPE00489,46.070114,11.221364,695
SHAPE00489,46.070126,11.221402,696
SHAPE00489,46.070137,11.221426,697
SHAPE00489,46.070152,11.221446,698
SHAPE00489,46.070164,11.221551,699
SHAPE00489,46.070168,11.221786,700
SHAPE00489,46.070137,11.222028,701
SHAPE00489,46.070095,11.22236,702
SHAPE00489,46.07006,11.222593,703
SHAPE00489,46.070026,11.222878,704
SHAPE00489,46.06996,11.223134,705
SHAPE00489,46.069786,11.22357,706
SHAPE00489,46.06971,11.223684,707
SHAPE00489,46.06957,11.223859,708
SHAPE00489,46.06933,11.224107,709
SHAPE00489,46.06921,11.224215,710
SHAPE00489,46.069157,11.224269,711
SHAPE00489,46.068684,11.224701,712
SHAPE00489,46.0686,11.224778,713
SHAPE00489,46.068264,11.225099,714
SHAPE00489,46.068035,11.225299,715
SHAPE00489,46.067856,11.22549,716
SHAPE00489,46.06748,11.225978,717
SHAPE00489,46.06738,11.226097,718
SHAPE00489,46.067245,11.226255,719
SHAPE00489,46.06718,11.226316,720
SHAPE00489,46.066948,11.22664,721
SHAPE00489,46.06692,11.226675,722
SHAPE00489,46.066727,11.226959,723
SHAPE00489,46.06617,11.227778,724
SHAPE00489,46.066113,11.227872,725
SHAPE00489,46.065987,11.228051,726
SHAPE00489,46.065567,11.228626,727
SHAPE00489,46.065346,11.22893,728
SHAPE00489,46.06532,11.22897,729
SHAPE00489,46.065243,11.229079,730
SHAPE00489,46.065193,11.229151,731
SHAPE00489,46.06498,11.229456,732
SHAPE00489,46.064934,11.229517,733
SHAPE00489,46.06459,11.23,734
SHAPE00489,46.06452,11.230103,735
SHAPE00489,46.06445,11.230211,736
SHAPE00489,46.064247,11.230502,737
SHAPE00489,46.06395,11.230931,738
SHAPE00489,46.063877,11.231036,739
SHAPE00489,46.06375,11.231251,740
SHAPE00489,46.06362,11.231513,741
SHAPE00489,46.06362,11.231513,742
SHAPE00489,46.06353,11.231704,743
SHAPE00489,46.063488,11.231814,744
SHAPE00489,46.063374,11.232106,745
SHAPE00489,46.06335,11.232156,746
SHAPE00489,46.063293,11.232301,747
SHAPE00489,46.06321,11.232631,748
SHAPE00489,46.063038,11.233221,749
SHAPE00489,46.063007,11.233336,750
SHAPE00489,46.062893,11.233699,751
SHAPE00489,46.062653,11.234532,752
SHAPE00489,46.062614,11.234642,753
SHAPE00489,46.062466,11.235072,754
SHAPE00489,46.06219,11.235899,755
SHAPE00489,46.062084,11.236208,756
SHAPE00489,46.06204,11.236337,757
SHAPE00489,46.06198,11.236499,758
SHAPE00489,46.061943,11.236605,759
SHAPE00489,46.061916,11.236677,760
SHAPE00489,46.061794,11.236856,761
SHAPE00489,46.061737,11.236935,762
SHAPE00489,46.061718,11.236936,763
SHAPE00489,46.06169,11.236944,764
SHAPE00489,46.061665,11.23696,765
SHAPE00489,46.06164,11.236984,766
SHAPE00489,46.061623,11.237014,767
SHAPE00489,46.06161,11.237049,768
SHAPE00489,46.0616,11.237087,769
SHAPE00489,46.061512,11.237139,770
SHAPE00489,46.06134,11.237222,771
SHAPE00489,46.06119,11.237236,772
SHAPE00489,46.060837,11.237235,773
SHAPE00489,46.06057,11.237233,774
SHAPE00489,46.059723,11.237227,775
SHAPE00489,46.058964,11.23721,776
SHAPE00489,46.05864,11.237212,777
SHAPE00489,46.0578,11.237219,778
SHAPE00489,46.05754,11.237141,779
SHAPE00489,46.05744,11.237107,780
SHAPE00489,46.057407,11.237048,781
SHAPE00489,46.05735,11.237004,782
SHAPE00489,46.057186,11.236938,783
SHAPE00489,46.057102,11.236905,784
SHAPE00489,46.057068,11.236878,785
SHAPE00489,46.05702,11.23683,786
SHAPE00489,46.056973,11.236797,787
SHAPE00489,46.056896,11.236761,788
SHAPE00489,46.056725,11.236714,789
SHAPE00489,46.056644,11.236693,790
SHAPE00489,46.05639,11.236598,791
SHAPE00489,46.056316,11.236562,792
SHAPE00489,46.05563,11.236277,793
SHAPE00489,46.05522,11.236094,794
SHAPE00489,46.054337,11.235662,795
SHAPE00489,46.054157,11.235573,796
SHAPE00489,46.054077,11.23554,797
SHAPE00489,46.05342,11.235271,798
SHAPE00489,46.053013,11.235132,799
SHAPE00489,46.052338,11.234758,800
SHAPE00489,46.05225,11.234701,801
SHAPE00489,46.05216,11.234639,802
SHAPE00489,46.051983,11.23454,803
SHAPE00489,46.051704,11.234407,804
SHAPE00489,46.051437,11.234272,805
SHAPE00489,46.051353,11.234241,806
SHAPE00489,46.051205,11.234202,807
SHAPE00489,46.051037,11.234178,808
SHAPE00489,46.05082,11.234177,809
SHAPE00489,46.05063,11.234209,810
SHAPE00489,46.05048,11.234258,811
SHAPE00489,46.050285,11.234353,812
SHAPE00489,46.050163,11.234404,813
SHAPE00489,46.050053,11.234451,814
SHAPE00489,46.049976,11.234473,815
SHAPE00489,46.049915,11.234489,816
SHAPE00489,46.049812,11.234507,817
SHAPE00489,46.049732,11.23449,818
SHAPE00489,46.049477,11.234497,819
SHAPE00489,46.049328,11.234483,820
SHAPE00489,46.049175,11.234457,821
SHAPE00489,46.049026,11.234437,822
SHAPE00489,46.049004,11.234428,823
SHAPE00489,46.048782,11.234353,824
SHAPE00489,46.048134,11.234243,825
SHAPE00489,46.047604,11.234155,826
SHAPE00489,46.04712,11.23415,827
SHAPE00489,46.046978,11.234162,828
SHAPE00489,46.046364,11.234275,829
SHAPE00489,46.046253,11.234307,830
SHAPE00489,46.046043,11.234312,831
SHAPE00489,46.04594,11.234292,832
SHAPE00489,46.045876,11.234283,833
SHAPE00489,46.045864,11.234273,834
SHAPE00489,46.04585,11.234264,835
SHAPE00489,46.045837,11.234257,836
SHAPE00489,46.045822,11.234252,837
SHAPE00489,46.04581,11.234248,838
SHAPE00489,46.045795,11.234246,839
SHAPE00489,46.04578,11.234246,840
SHAPE00489,46.045765,11.234248,841
SHAPE00489,46.045753,11.234252,842
SHAPE00489,46.04574,11.234257,843
SHAPE00489,46.045727,11.234264,844
SHAPE00489,46.04571,11.234273,845
SHAPE00489,46.045525,11.234352,846
SHAPE00489,46.04541,11.234398,847
SHAPE00489,46.04519,11.23448,848
SHAPE00489,46.045044,11.234517,849
SHAPE00489,46.044914,11.234558,850
SHAPE00489,46.04475,11.234593,851
SHAPE00489,46.044575,11.234665,852
SHAPE00489,46.04433,11.234785,853
SHAPE00489,46.043953,11.234963,854
SHAPE00489,46.043423,11.2352,855
SHAPE00489,46.042725,11.235435,856
SHAPE00489,46.042175,11.235601,857
SHAPE00489,46.041973,11.23564,858
SHAPE00489,46.041622,11.23564,859
SHAPE00489,46.04129,11.235625,860
SHAPE00489,46.04073,11.23559,861
SHAPE00489,46.04063,11.235584,862
SHAPE00489,46.040226,11.235559,863
SHAPE00489,46.04018,11.235547,864
SHAPE00489,46.04002,11.235494,865
SHAPE00489,46.04,11.235488,866
SHAPE00489,46.039925,11.23543,867
SHAPE00489,46.039696,11.235117,868
SHAPE00489,46.03963,11.235032,869
SHAPE00489,46.039604,11.234989,870
SHAPE00489,46.039444,11.234731,871
SHAPE00489,46.038967,11.233889,872
SHAPE00489,46.038918,11.2338,873
SHAPE00489,46.038757,11.233511,874
SHAPE00489,46.038757,11.233511,875
SHAPE00489,46.037987,11.23211,876
SHAPE00489,46.0379,11.231974,877
SHAPE00489,46.03784,11.231897,878
SHAPE00489,46.037685,11.231682,879
SHAPE00489,46.03755,11.231503,880
SHAPE00489,46.036613,11.230466,881
SHAPE00489,46.03609,11.229884,882
SHAPE00489,46.03594,11.229739,883
SHAPE00489,46.03573,11.22957,884
SHAPE00489,46.035362,11.229425,885
SHAPE00489,46.035347,11.229419,886
SHAPE00489,46.03451,11.229135,887
SHAPE00489,46.03418,11.229015,888
SHAPE00489,46.0339,11.228995,889
SHAPE00489,46.03348,11.229067,890
SHAPE00489,46.03317,11.229154,891
SHAPE00489,46.033043,11.229189,892
SHAPE00489,46.03299,11.229208,893
SHAPE00489,46.032948,11.229224,894
SHAPE00489,46.03218,11.229458,895
SHAPE00489,46.031757,11.229484,896
SHAPE00489,46.031723,11.229485,897
SHAPE00489,46.030815,11.22951,898
SHAPE00489,46.030235,11.229527,899
SHAPE00489,46.03011,11.229536,900
SHAPE00489,46.02982,11.229553,901
SHAPE00489,46.029606,11.229554,902
SHAPE00489,46.029182,11.229511,903
SHAPE00489,46.028492,11.229377,904
SHAPE00489,46.028225,11.229325,905
SHAPE00489,46.02781,11.229252,906
SHAPE00489,46.02739,11.229224,907
SHAPE00489,46.027256,11.229226,908
SHAPE00489,46.027157,11.229229,909
SHAPE00489,46.02705,11.229236,910
SHAPE00489,46.026794,11.22928,911
SHAPE00489,46.02604,11.229406,912
SHAPE00489,46.02587,11.229434,913
SHAPE00489,46.025486,11.229508,914
SHAPE00489,46.02432,11.229773,915
SHAPE00489,46.023735,11.229915,916
SHAPE00489,46.02371,11.22992,917
SHAPE00489,46.021877,11.230397,918
SHAPE00489,46.020855,11.230652,919
SHAPE00489,46.020382,11.230808,920
SHAPE00489,46.020084,11.231067,921
SHAPE00489,46.019855,11.23132,922
SHAPE00489,46.019424,11.231809,923
SHAPE00489,46.01921,11.232052,924
SHAPE00489,46.018982,11.232215,925
SHAPE00489,46.01819,11.232571,926
SHAPE00489,46.018,11.232661,927
SHAPE00489,46.017834,11.232743,928
SHAPE00489,46.01754,11.232986,929
SHAPE00489,46.016956,11.23367,930
SHAPE00489,46.016624,11.234011,931
SHAPE00489,46.016098,11.234405,932
SHAPE00489,46.015713,11.234567,933
SHAPE00489,46.015015,11.234717,934
SHAPE00489,46.01438,11.234818,935
SHAPE00489,46.014088,11.234921,936
SHAPE00489,46.01381,11.235109,937
SHAPE00489,46.013226,11.235615,938
SHAPE00489,46.012917,11.235807,939
SHAPE00489,46.012802,11.235861,940
SHAPE00489,46.012,11.236086,941
SHAPE00489,46.01156,11.236297,942
SHAPE00489,46.01122,11.236466,943
SHAPE00489,46.01109,11.236535,944
SHAPE00489,46.01092,11.236576,945
SHAPE00489,46.00965,11.236808,946
SHAPE00489,46.009617,11.236818,947
SHAPE00489,46.00933,11.2369,948
SHAPE00489,46.009052,11.237102,949
SHAPE00489,46.008904,11.237249,950
SHAPE00489,46.008728,11.237426,951
SHAPE00489,46.008507,11.237792,952
SHAPE00489,46.007847,11.238823,953
SHAPE00489,46.007687,11.2391,954
SHAPE00489,46.007553,11.239439,955
SHAPE00489,46.00741,11.239985,956
SHAPE00489,46.007328,11.240264,957
SHAPE00489,46.0072,11.240459,958
SHAPE00489,46.007046,11.240614,959
SHAPE00489,46.00667,11.240942,960
SHAPE00489,46.006573,11.241025,961
SHAPE00489,46.006573,11.241025,962
SHAPE00489,46.00642,11.241141,963
SHAPE00489,46.006252,11.241266,964
SHAPE00489,46.005535,11.241706,965
SHAPE00489,46.005383,11.241797,966
SHAPE00489,46.005066,11.241928,967
SHAPE00489,46.005035,11.241911,968
SHAPE00489,46.00497,11.241923,969
SHAPE00489,46.00493,11.241994,970
SHAPE00489,46.004925,11.242055,971
SHAPE00489,46.004562,11.242579,972
SHAPE00489,46.00454,11.242605,973
SHAPE00489,46.004364,11.242841,974
SHAPE00489,46.00433,11.242879,975
SHAPE00489,46.004272,11.242965,976
SHAPE00489,46.004147,11.243133,977
SHAPE00489,46.003872,11.243532,978
SHAPE00489,46.003582,11.243946,979
SHAPE00489,46.003437,11.244126,980
SHAPE00489,46.003372,11.244209,981
SHAPE00489,46.003185,11.244452,982
SHAPE00489,46.00311,11.244555,983
SHAPE00489,46.003017,11.244644,984
SHAPE00489,46.002728,11.244872,985
SHAPE00489,46.002663,11.24492,986
SHAPE00489,46.00252,11.24502,987
SHAPE00489,46.00229,11.245186,988
SHAPE00489,46.002274,11.245194,989
SHAPE00489,46.002205,11.245242,990
SHAPE00489,46.001724,11.245567,991
SHAPE00489,46.001694,11.245588,992
SHAPE00489,46.000996,11.246091,993
SHAPE00489,46.000916,11.246149,994
SHAPE00489,46.000694,11.246226,995
SHAPE00489,46.000664,11.24619,996
SHAPE00489,46.000607,11.246163,997
SHAPE00489,46.000546,11.246178,998
SHAPE00489,46.000507,11.24621,999
SHAPE00489,46.00048,11.246257,1000
SHAPE00489,46.00046,11.246315,1001
SHAPE00489,46.000458,11.246378,1002
SHAPE00489,46.00006,11.246719,1003
SHAPE00489,45.99985,11.246886,1004
SHAPE00489,45.99964,11.247055,1005
SHAPE00489,45.9995,11.247183,1006
SHAPE00489,45.999332,11.247362,1007
SHAPE00489,45.999207,11.247523,1008
SHAPE00489,45.999084,11.247678,1009
SHAPE00489,45.998707,11.248367,1010
SHAPE00489,45.998135,11.249834,1011
SHAPE00489,45.998035,11.250093,1012
SHAPE00489,45.998013,11.250153,1013
SHAPE00489,45.99782,11.250643,1014
SHAPE00489,45.997784,11.25073,1015
SHAPE00489,45.997105,11.25246,1016
SHAPE00489,45.996914,11.252951,1017
SHAPE00489,45.996334,11.254443,1018
SHAPE00489,45.996212,11.254751,1019
SHAPE00489,45.996124,11.254968,1020
SHAPE00489,45.996033,11.255196,1021
SHAPE00489,45.99596,11.255459,1022
SHAPE00489,45.9959,11.255706,1023
SHAPE00489,45.995815,11.255864,1024
SHAPE00489,45.99577,11.255889,1025
SHAPE00489,45.99573,11.255933,1026
SHAPE00489,45.99571,11.255967,1027
SHAPE00489,45.99569,11.256049,1028
SHAPE00489,45.995686,11.256109,1029
SHAPE00489,45.995697,11.256172,1030
SHAPE00489,45.99572,11.256228,1031
SHAPE00489,45.995747,11.25627,1032
SHAPE00489,45.99576,11.256343,1033
SHAPE00489,45.99582,11.256608,1034
SHAPE00489,45.995834,11.25685,1035
SHAPE00489,45.995888,11.257104,1036
SHAPE00489,45.995995,11.257595,1037
SHAPE00489,45.996033,11.257758,1038
SHAPE00489,45.9961,11.257977,1039
SHAPE00489,45.99634,11.258856,1040
SHAPE00489,45.99656,11.259737,1041
SHAPE00489,45.99658,11.259868,1042
SHAPE00489,45.99664,11.260089,1043
SHAPE00489,45.99668,11.260245,1044
SHAPE00489,45.996704,11.260325,1045
SHAPE00489,45.99688,11.260983,1046
SHAPE00489,45.99698,11.261355,1047
SHAPE00489,45.997044,11.261702,1048
SHAPE00489,45.997066,11.262601,1049
SHAPE00489,45.997112,11.264104,1050
SHAPE00489,45.997124,11.264679,1051
SHAPE00489,45.997124,11.264698,1052
SHAPE00489,45.997124,11.264698,1053
SHAPE00489,45.997093,11.265045,1054
SHAPE00489,45.997017,11.265475,1055
SHAPE00489,45.996994,11.265579,1056
SHAPE00489,45.99695,11.265793,1057
SHAPE00489,45.99682,11.266213,1058
SHAPE00489,45.996647,11.266771,1059
SHAPE00489,45.996597,11.266941,1060
SHAPE00489,45.99655,11.267069,1061
SHAPE00489,45.99653,11.267139,1062
SHAPE00489,45.996033,11.268559,1063
SHAPE00489,45.996002,11.268643,1064
SHAPE00489,45.995594,11.269868,1065
SHAPE00489,45.995197,11.27102,1066
SHAPE00489,45.995163,11.271228,1067
SHAPE00489,45.9951,11.271569,1068
SHAPE00489,45.995075,11.271995,1069
SHAPE00489,45.9951,11.272292,1070
SHAPE00489,45.995186,11.272811,1071
SHAPE00489,45.995422,11.273523,1072
SHAPE00489,45.99548,11.27369,1073
SHAPE00489,45.99561,11.274085,1074
SHAPE00489,45.995853,11.274804,1075
SHAPE00489,45.99622,11.275837,1076
SHAPE00489,45.99681,11.277397,1077
SHAPE00489,45.997044,11.277923,1078
SHAPE00489,45.997433,11.27856,1079
SHAPE00489,45.9977,11.278936,1080
SHAPE00489,45.997917,11.27924,1081
SHAPE00489,45.998436,11.279975,1082
SHAPE00489,45.998554,11.28014,1083
SHAPE00489,45.998764,11.280449,1084
SHAPE00489,45.99886,11.28057,1085
SHAPE00489,45.99918,11.281123,1086
SHAPE00489,45.999485,11.281779,1087
SHAPE00489,45.999893,11.282653,1088
SHAPE00489,46.000256,11.283389,1089
SHAPE00489,46.000328,11.283512,1090
SHAPE00489,46.000603,11.283899,1091
SHAPE00489,46.001007,11.284303,1092
SHAPE00489,46.001194,11.284498,1093
SHAPE00489,46.001297,11.284621,1094
SHAPE00489,46.001484,11.284866,1095
SHAPE00489,46.00161,11.285049,1096
SHAPE00489,46.001884,11.28565,1097
SHAPE00489,46.001965,11.285644,1098
SHAPE00489,46.002094,11.2856,1099
SHAPE00489,46.00217,11.285557,1100
SHAPE00489,46.00225,11.285568,1101
SHAPE00489,46.002293,11.285604,1102
SHAPE00489,46.00232,11.285644,1103
SHAPE00489,46.00236,11.285745,1104
SHAPE00489,46.002377,11.285799,1105
SHAPE00489,46.002396,11.285894,1106
SHAPE00489,46.002407,11.285957,1107
SHAPE00489,46.002422,11.286089,1108
SHAPE00489,46.002426,11.286155,1109
SHAPE00489,46.002445,11.286517,1110
SHAPE00489,46.00245,11.286548,1111
SHAPE00489,46.002537,11.288027,1112
SHAPE00489,46.002663,11.290043,1113
SHAPE00489,46.002693,11.290536,1114
SHAPE00489,46.00272,11.291114,1115
SHAPE00489,46.00285,11.293375,1116
SHAPE00489,46.00288,11.293874,1117
SHAPE00489,46.0029,11.294074,1118
SHAPE00489,46.003006,11.295005,1119
SHAPE00489,46.00315,11.295815,1120
SHAPE00489,46.003323,11.296626,1121
SHAPE00489,46.003426,11.297084,1122
SHAPE00489,46.003548,11.297658,1123
SHAPE00489,46.00355,11.297701,1124
SHAPE00489,46.003777,11.298776,1125
SHAPE00489,46.00382,11.299004,1126
SHAPE00489,46.003872,11.299393,1127
SHAPE00489,46.00389,11.299848,1128
SHAPE00489,46.003895,11.299954,1129
SHAPE00489,46.0039,11.300115,1130
SHAPE00489,46.003902,11.300219,1131
SHAPE00489,46.0039,11.300377,1132
SHAPE00489,46.003857,11.300528,1133
SHAPE00489,46.00382,11.300613,1134
SHAPE00489,46.00375,11.300708,1135
SHAPE00489,46.00363,11.300781,1136
SHAPE00489,46.00347,11.3008,1137
SHAPE00489,46.003296,11.300752,1138
SHAPE00489,46.00318,11.300692,1139
SHAPE00489,46.003086,11.300605,1140
SHAPE00489,46.00302,11.300476,1141
SHAPE00489,46.003002,11.300359,1142
SHAPE00489,46.00301,11.300166,1143
SHAPE00489,46.00308,11.300014,1144
SHAPE00489,46.003147,11.299902,1145
SHAPE00489,46.003254,11.29983,1146
SHAPE00489,46.003345,11.299779,1147
SHAPE00489,46.003387,11.299793,1148
SHAPE00489,46.004364,11.30014,1149
SHAPE00489,46.004467,11.300193,1150
SHAPE00489,46.00472,11.300305,1151
SHAPE00489,46.004784,11.300337,1152
SHAPE00489,46.005005,11.300425,1153
SHAPE00489,46.005695,11.300708,1154
SHAPE00489,46.00598,11.300865,1155
SHAPE00489,46.006157,11.300961,1156
SHAPE00489,46.00628,11.301035,1157
SHAPE00489,46.00672,11.301315,1158
SHAPE00489,46.006947,11.301478,1159
SHAPE00489,46.007034,11.301556,1160
SHAPE00489,46.00707,11.301531,1161
SHAPE00489,46.007282,11.301381,1162
SHAPE00489,46.00781,11.301094,1163
SHAPE00489,46.008038,11.300988,1164
SHAPE00489,46.00794,11.301392,1165
SHAPE00489,46.007935,11.301617,1166
SHAPE00489,46.007957,11.301763,1167
SHAPE00489,46.007984,11.30186,1168
SHAPE00489,46.008068,11.301987,1169
SHAPE00489,46.0081,11.302039,1170
SHAPE00489,46.007652,11.301929,1171
SHAPE00489,46.00722,11.301723,1172
SHAPE00489,46.007107,11.301647,1173
SHAPE00489,46.007015,11.301727,1174
SHAPE00489,46.006893,11.30189,1175
SHAPE00489,46.006783,11.302098,1176
SHAPE00489,46.006714,11.302273,1177
SHAPE00489,46.006615,11.30262,1178
SHAPE00489,46.006508,11.303034,1179
SHAPE00489,46.006477,11.303161,1180
SHAPE00489,46.00638,11.303511,1181
SHAPE00489,46.006374,11.303523,1182
SHAPE00489,46.006298,11.303844,1183
SHAPE00489,46.006207,11.304174,1184
SHAPE00489,46.006184,11.304258,1185
SHAPE00489,46.00617,11.304373,1186
SHAPE00489,46.0061,11.304959,1187
SHAPE00489,46.006092,11.305032,1188
SHAPE00489,46.006092,11.305032,1189
SHAPE00489,46.006046,11.305391,1190
SHAPE00489,46.00604,11.305582,1191
SHAPE00489,46.006042,11.305694,1192
SHAPE00489,46.006084,11.305905,1193
SHAPE00489,46.00603,11.306214,1194
SHAPE00489,46.005985,11.306641,1195
SHAPE00489,46.00604,11.306873,1196
SHAPE00489,46.00603,11.307434,1197
SHAPE00489,46.00605,11.308341,1198
SHAPE00489,46.00604,11.308743,1199
SHAPE00489,46.006016,11.309337,1200
SHAPE00489,46.005993,11.309799,1201
SHAPE00489,46.005962,11.310146,1202
SHAPE00489,46.005924,11.310555,1203
SHAPE00489,46.005924,11.31109,1204
SHAPE00489,46.005966,11.311369,1205
SHAPE00489,46.006023,11.311682,1206
SHAPE00489,46.006104,11.311903,1207
SHAPE00489,46.006184,11.312054,1208
SHAPE00489,46.006107,11.312101,1209
SHAPE00489,46.005848,11.312155,1210
SHAPE00489,46.005722,11.312179,1211
SHAPE00489,46.00558,11.312193,1212
SHAPE00489,46.00526,11.31219,1213
SHAPE00489,46.005104,11.312217,1214
SHAPE00489,46.00503,11.312247,1215
SHAPE00489,46.00479,11.312392,1216
SHAPE00489,46.00466,11.312496,1217
SHAPE00489,46.004566,11.312618,1218
SHAPE00489,46.004475,11.312751,1219
SHAPE00489,46.004406,11.312911,1220
SHAPE00489,46.00439,11.313032,1221
SHAPE00489,46.004406,11.313223,1222
SHAPE00489,46.004406,11.313379,1223
SHAPE00489,46.004387,11.313475,1224
SHAPE00489,46.00435,11.31354,1225
SHAPE00489,46.00426,11.313596,1226
SHAPE00489,46.00446,11.314621,1227
SHAPE00489,46.004738,11.315675,1228
SHAPE00489,46.005093,11.316881,1229
SHAPE00489,46.00544,11.317841,1230
SHAPE00489,46.00584,11.318787,1231
SHAPE00489,46.006252,11.319739,1232
SHAPE00489,46.006496,11.320292,1233
SHAPE00489,46.006714,11.320782,1234
SHAPE00489,46.006775,11.320922,1235
SHAPE00489,46.006912,11.321231,1236
SHAPE00489,46.0071,11.321645,1237
SHAPE00489,46.007343,11.3222,1238
SHAPE00489,46.00782,11.323168,1239
SHAPE00489,46.008125,11.323704,1240
SHAPE00489,46.00847,11.324194,1241
SHAPE00489,46.008816,11.324644,1242
SHAPE00489,46.009254,11.325132,1243
SHAPE00489,46.009388,11.325278,1244
SHAPE00489,46.00968,11.325543,1245
SHAPE00489,46.010525,11.32619,1246
SHAPE00489,46.010815,11.326431,1247
SHAPE00489,46.010952,11.326545,1248
SHAPE00489,46.011387,11.326969,1249
SHAPE00489,46.011925,11.327606,1250
SHAPE00489,46.012085,11.327834,1251
SHAPE00489,46.012302,11.328171,1252
SHAPE00489,46.012657,11.328784,1253
SHAPE00489,46.01292,11.329335,1254
SHAPE00489,46.013035,11.32963,1255
SHAPE00489,46.013943,11.331954,1256
SHAPE00489,46.015324,11.335521,1257
SHAPE00489,46.01557,11.336162,1258
SHAPE00489,46.0162,11.337851,1259
SHAPE00489,46.01633,11.33823,1260
SHAPE00489,46.01659,11.339118,1261
SHAPE00489,46.016815,11.340122,1262
SHAPE00489,46.017,11.34134,1263
SHAPE00489,46.017075,11.341868,1264
SHAPE00489,46.017235,11.343074,1265
SHAPE00489,46.01751,11.345249,1266
SHAPE00489,46.017532,11.345738,1267
SHAPE00489,46.01765,11.346632,1268
SHAPE00489,46.017796,11.347801,1269
SHAPE00489,46.017815,11.347938,1270
SHAPE00489,46.01805,11.349901,1271
SHAPE00489,46.018326,11.352111,1272
SHAPE00489,46.01878,11.355261,1273
SHAPE00489,46.018917,11.356516,1274
SHAPE00489,46.01927,11.359815,1275
SHAPE00489,46.019436,11.361291,1276
SHAPE00489,46.01952,11.361896,1277
SHAPE00489,46.019623,11.362495,1278
SHAPE00489,46.019775,11.363176,1279
SHAPE00489,46.019947,11.363843,1280
SHAPE00489,46.020554,11.365937,1281
SHAPE00489,46.021145,11.36799,1282
SHAPE00489,46.02132,11.368487,1283
SHAPE00489,46.021595,11.369089,1284
SHAPE00489,46.021877,11.369612,1285
SHAPE00489,46.022095,11.369956,1286
SHAPE00489,46.022335,11.370263,1287
SHAPE00489,46.02287,11.370804,1288
SHAPE00489,46.023598,11.371442,1289
SHAPE00489,46.024334,11.372054,1290
SHAPE00489,46.02563,11.373158,1291
SHAPE00489,46.02691,11.374255,1292
SHAPE00489,46.02748,11.374888,1293
SHAPE00489,46.02789,11.375538,1294
SHAPE00489,46.027966,11.375669,1295
SHAPE00489,46.028267,11.376274,1296
SHAPE00489,46.028576,11.377145,1297
SHAPE00489,46.028698,11.377714,1298
SHAPE00489,46.02879,11.378175,1299
SHAPE00489,46.028812,11.378345,1300
SHAPE00489,46.028866,11.378784,1301
SHAPE00489,46.028954,11.379917,1302
SHAPE00489,46.02908,11.381614,1303
SHAPE00489,46.02919,11.382948,1304
SHAPE00489,46.02927,11.384275,1305
SHAPE00489,46.02928,11.384714,1306
SHAPE00489,46.02926,11.385158,1307
SHAPE00489,46.0292,11.385844,1308
SHAPE00489,46.029125,11.386532,1309
SHAPE00489,46.029095,11.386879,1310
SHAPE00489,46.0291,11.387202,1311
SHAPE00489,46.029156,11.38789,1312
SHAPE00489,46.029278,11.388451,1313
SHAPE00489,46.029438,11.388988,1314
SHAPE00489,46.029694,11.389577,1315
SHAPE00489,46.03005,11.39008,1316
SHAPE00489,46.031677,11.391768,1317
SHAPE00489,46.032642,11.392866,1318
SHAPE00489,46.033203,11.393556,1319
SHAPE00489,46.033947,11.394551,1320
SHAPE00489,46.034016,11.394651,1321
SHAPE00489,46.034138,11.394816,1322
SHAPE00489,46.034588,11.395403,1323
SHAPE00489,46.035282,11.396395,1324
SHAPE00489,46.035492,11.396709,1325
SHAPE00489,46.035637,11.397017,1326
SHAPE00489,46.035835,11.39736,1327
SHAPE00489,46.03603,11.397699,1328
SHAPE00489,46.036213,11.398072,1329
SHAPE00489,46.036427,11.398439,1330
SHAPE00489,46.03655,11.398649,1331
SHAPE00489,46.03655,11.398649,1332
SHAPE00489,46.036697,11.398902,1333
SHAPE00489,46.036873,11.399259,1334
SHAPE00489,46.03705,11.399607,1335
SHAPE00489,46.037224,11.399872,1336
SHAPE00489,46.03829,11.401598,1337
SHAPE00489,46.038464,11.40186,1338
SHAPE00489,46.038616,11.402125,1339
SHAPE00489,46.038673,11.402226,1340
SHAPE00489,46.038776,11.402481,1341
SHAPE00489,46.03892,11.402947,1342
SHAPE00489,46.03902,11.403139,1343
SHAPE00489,46.039036,11.403187,1344
SHAPE00489,46.039143,11.403662,1345
SHAPE00489,46.03923,11.404145,1346
SHAPE00489,46.039318,11.404796,1347
SHAPE00489,46.039375,11.405445,1348
SHAPE00489,46.039566,11.408369,1349
SHAPE00489,46.03973,11.410807,1350
SHAPE00489,46.039845,11.411703,1351
SHAPE00489,46.04002,11.412522,1352
SHAPE00489,46.040237,11.413376,1353
SHAPE00489,46.041256,11.416415,1354
SHAPE00489,46.041477,11.417049,1355
SHAPE00489,46.04165,11.417448,1356
SHAPE00489,46.04214,11.418422,1357
SHAPE00489,46.043243,11.420474,1358
SHAPE00489,46.04405,11.422023,1359
SHAPE00489,46.045094,11.42402,1360
SHAPE00489,46.04537,11.424541,1361
SHAPE00489,46.045578,11.424945,1362
SHAPE00489,46.045773,11.425358,1363
SHAPE00489,46.04595,11.425783,1364
SHAPE00489,46.04622,11.426671,1365
SHAPE00489,46.046314,11.427071,1366
SHAPE00489,46.046406,11.427514,1367
SHAPE00489,46.046535,11.428366,1368
SHAPE00489,46.04656,11.42907,1369
SHAPE00489,46.04657,11.429832,1370
SHAPE00489,46.046482,11.430685,1371
SHAPE00489,46.04634,11.431823,1372
SHAPE00489,46.04612,11.433599,1373
SHAPE00489,46.046017,11.434483,1374
SHAPE00489,46.045933,11.435384,1375
SHAPE00489,46.04592,11.435561,1376
SHAPE00489,46.045876,11.435742,1377
SHAPE00489,46.04585,11.436075,1378
SHAPE00489,46.04578,11.436447,1379
SHAPE00489,46.04572,11.436647,1380
SHAPE00489,46.04563,11.436766,1381
SHAPE00489,46.04551,11.436875,1382
SHAPE00489,46.04544,11.436934,1383
SHAPE00489,46.04538,11.437042,1384
SHAPE00489,46.045353,11.437159,1385
SHAPE00489,46.045353,11.437302,1386
SHAPE00489,46.045387,11.43742,1387
SHAPE00489,46.045444,11.437513,1388
SHAPE00489,46.045513,11.437573,1389
SHAPE00489,46.045616,11.437612,1390
SHAPE00489,46.045864,11.437593,1391
SHAPE00489,46.046112,11.437592,1392
SHAPE00489,46.046448,11.437608,1393
SHAPE00489,46.04674,11.437737,1394
SHAPE00489,46.046844,11.437845,1395
SHAPE00489,46.047127,11.438116,1396
SHAPE00489,46.047348,11.438314,1397
SHAPE00489,46.047405,11.438385,1398
SHAPE00489,46.04754,11.438525,1399
SHAPE00489,46.047665,11.438689,1400
SHAPE00489,46.047985,11.439229,1401
SHAPE00489,46.04823,11.439775,1402
SHAPE00489,46.04873,11.441017,1403
SHAPE00489,46.048904,11.441561,1404
SHAPE00489,46.049004,11.441935,1405
SHAPE00489,46.04902,11.442019,1406
SHAPE00489,46.04917,11.442769,1407
SHAPE00489,46.049183,11.442827,1408
SHAPE00489,46.049202,11.442926,1409
SHAPE00489,46.04934,11.443621,1410
SHAPE00489,46.049683,11.445261,1411
SHAPE00489,46.049774,11.445716,1412
SHAPE00489,46.05,11.446973,1413
SHAPE00489,46.050045,11.447287,1414
SHAPE00489,46.050434,11.449939,1415
SHAPE00489,46.050484,11.450452,1416
SHAPE00489,46.05053,11.450728,1417
SHAPE00489,46.050575,11.450907,1418
SHAPE00489,46.05061,11.451014,1419
SHAPE00489,46.050648,11.451116,1420
SHAPE00489,46.050697,11.451209,1421
SHAPE00489,46.050762,11.451285,1422
SHAPE00489,46.050865,11.451364,1423
SHAPE00489,46.050907,11.451374,1424
SHAPE00489,46.05098,11.451394,1425
SHAPE00489,46.051567,11.45144,1426
SHAPE00489,46.05187,11.451461,1427
SHAPE00489,46.052273,11.451351,1428
SHAPE00489,46.052296,11.451354,1429
SHAPE00489,46.052357,11.451361,1430
SHAPE00489,46.052402,11.45138,1431
SHAPE00489,46.052456,11.451429,1432
SHAPE00489,46.052483,11.451495,1433
SHAPE00489,46.052494,11.451545,1434
SHAPE00489,46.052525,11.451653,1435
SHAPE00489,46.052517,11.45169,1436
SHAPE00489,46.052452,11.451918,1437
SHAPE00489,46.052406,11.452063,1438
SHAPE00489,46.05231,11.452334,1439
SHAPE00489,46.05228,11.452414,1440
SHAPE00489,46.052254,11.452478,1441
SHAPE00489,46.052242,11.452507,1442
SHAPE00489,46.052032,11.453039,1443
SHAPE00489,46.05187,11.453442,1444
SHAPE00489,46.051853,11.453478,1445
SHAPE00489,46.051785,11.453648,1446
SHAPE00489,46.051662,11.453963,1447
SHAPE00489,46.051582,11.454165,1448
SHAPE00489,46.051544,11.454264,1449
SHAPE00489,46.051483,11.454425,1450
SHAPE00489,46.051483,11.454425,1451
SHAPE00489,46.051445,11.454529,1452
SHAPE00489,46.051422,11.454598,1453
SHAPE00489,46.051403,11.454661,1454
SHAPE00489,46.051365,11.45482,1455
SHAPE00489,46.05134,11.454964,1456
SHAPE00489,46.051315,11.455283,1457
SHAPE00489,46.051327,11.455635,1458
SHAPE00489,46.051384,11.456004,1459
SHAPE00489,46.05146,11.456435,1460
SHAPE00489,46.05149,11.4566,1461
SHAPE00489,46.05161,11.457171,1462
SHAPE00489,46.051693,11.457589,1463
SHAPE00489,46.051704,11.457648,1464
SHAPE00489,46.051716,11.457706,1465
SHAPE00489,46.051865,11.458435,1466
SHAPE00489,46.05188,11.458528,1467
SHAPE00489,46.05202,11.459314,1468
SHAPE00489,46.05208,11.459632,1469
SHAPE00489,46.05223,11.460509,1470
SHAPE00489,46.052254,11.46062,1471
SHAPE00489,46.052277,11.460747,1472
SHAPE00489,46.052353,11.46116,1473
SHAPE00489,46.052357,11.461173,1474
SHAPE00489,46.05246,11.461607,1475
SHAPE00489,46.0525,11.461751,1476
SHAPE00489,46.05253,11.461846,1477
SHAPE00489,46.05286,11.462808,1478
SHAPE00489,46.052917,11.463041,1479
SHAPE00489,46.052906,11.463078,1480
SHAPE00489,46.052906,11.46312,1481
SHAPE00489,46.052914,11.463159,1482
SHAPE00489,46.052914,11.463159,1483
SHAPE00489,46.052937,11.46319,1484
SHAPE00489,46.052963,11.463207,1485
SHAPE00489,46.05308,11.463428,1486
SHAPE00489,46.05324,11.463899,1487
SHAPE00489,46.053307,11.464084,1488
SHAPE00489,46.05332,11.464125,1489
SHAPE00489,46.05354,11.464726,1490
SHAPE00489,46.053947,11.465957,1491
SHAPE00489,46.054165,11.466599,1492
SHAPE00489,46.054264,11.466863,1493
SHAPE00489,46.0546,11.467835,1494
SHAPE00489,46.0548,11.468394,1495
SHAPE00489,46.05491,11.468797,1496
SHAPE00489,46.05495,11.46899,1497
SHAPE00489,46.05499,11.469152,1498
SHAPE00489,46.05503,11.46939,1499
SHAPE00489,46.055065,11.469592,1500
SHAPE00489,46.055088,11.469762,1501
SHAPE00489,46.055103,11.469893,1502
SHAPE00489,46.055126,11.470082,1503
SHAPE00489,46.055134,11.4702,1504
SHAPE00489,46.05514,11.470649,1505
SHAPE00489,46.055138,11.470682,1506
SHAPE00489,46.055138,11.470716,1507
SHAPE00489,46.05515,11.470748,1508
SHAPE00489,46.05516,11.470776,1509
SHAPE00489,46.05518,11.470797,1510
SHAPE00489,46.055187,11.470909,1511
SHAPE00489,46.055187,11.471015,1512
SHAPE00489,46.055183,11.471091,1513
SHAPE00489,46.055172,11.471234,1514
SHAPE00489,46.05512,11.471551,1515
SHAPE00489,46.054867,11.473171,1516
SHAPE00489,46.054787,11.473675,1517
SHAPE00489,46.054775,11.473749,1518
SHAPE00489,46.054752,11.473875,1519
SHAPE00489,46.054726,11.474104,1520
SHAPE00489,46.054703,11.474125,1521
SHAPE00489,46.05468,11.474144,1522
SHAPE00489,46.054646,11.474203,1523
SHAPE00489,46.054634,11.474238,1524
SHAPE00489,46.054626,11.474286,1525
SHAPE00489,46.054634,11.474373,1526
SHAPE00489,46.05466,11.47445,1527
SHAPE00489,46.05465,11.474607,1528
SHAPE00489,46.054634,11.474807,1529
SHAPE00489,46.054623,11.4749,1530
SHAPE00489,46.054485,11.475545,1531
SHAPE00489,46.054436,11.475991,1532
SHAPE00489,46.054188,11.477757,1533
SHAPE00489,46.05398,11.479205,1534
SHAPE00489,46.053932,11.47958,1535
SHAPE00489,46.05386,11.48009,1536
SHAPE00489,46.053684,11.481357,1537
SHAPE00489,46.05346,11.482938,1538
SHAPE00489,46.053165,11.484972,1539
SHAPE00489,46.0529,11.48686,1540
SHAPE00489,46.052647,11.488672,1541
SHAPE00489,46.052513,11.48972,1542
SHAPE00489,46.052505,11.489779,1543
SHAPE00489,46.052483,11.489922,1544
SHAPE00489,46.052357,11.490758,1545
SHAPE00489,46.052254,11.491399,1546
SHAPE00489,46.05221,11.491707,1547
SHAPE00489,46.052155,11.49209,1548
SHAPE00489,46.052147,11.492165,1549
SHAPE00489,46.0521,11.492509,1550
SHAPE00489,46.052094,11.492586,1551
SHAPE00489,46.05207,11.492773,1552
SHAPE00489,46.052044,11.493084,1553
SHAPE00489,46.052032,11.493173,1554
SHAPE00489,46.052,11.493547,1555
SHAPE00489,46.05198,11.493762,1556
SHAPE00489,46.05197,11.493827,1557
SHAPE00489,46.05194,11.494019,1558
SHAPE00489,46.051907,11.494124,1559
SHAPE00489,46.0519,11.494129,1560
SHAPE00489,46.051872,11.494158,1561
SHAPE00489,46.051853,11.494201,1562
SHAPE00489,46.05185,11.494249,1563
SHAPE00489,46.051857,11.494284,1564
SHAPE00489,46.051865,11.494383,1565
SHAPE00489,46.051876,11.494502,1566
SHAPE00489,46.051888,11.494744,1567
SHAPE00489,46.051884,11.494783,1568
SHAPE00489,46.05186,11.495104,1569
SHAPE00489,46.051823,11.495516,1570
SHAPE00489,46.051807,11.495704,1571
SHAPE00489,46.051796,11.495941,1572
SHAPE00489,46.051785,11.4961,1573
SHAPE00489,46.051785,11.496173,1574
SHAPE00489,46.05178,11.496408,1575
SHAPE00489,46.05178,11.496567,1576
SHAPE00489,46.051796,11.496809,1577
SHAPE00489,46.051807,11.496956,1578
SHAPE00489,46.05184,11.497483,1579
SHAPE00489,46.051846,11.497521,1580
SHAPE00489,46.05185,11.497565,1581
SHAPE00489,46.051853,11.497644,1582
SHAPE00489,46.05186,11.497746,1583
SHAPE00489,46.05187,11.497841,1584
SHAPE00489,46.051872,11.49787,1585
SHAPE00489,46.05188,11.497961,1586
SHAPE00489,46.05194,11.498638,1587
SHAPE00489,46.052025,11.499563,1588
SHAPE00489,46.052067,11.500044,1589
SHAPE00489,46.05209,11.500308,1590
SHAPE00489,46.052162,11.501116,1591
SHAPE00489,46.05219,11.501395,1592
SHAPE00489,46.052193,11.501454,1593
SHAPE00489,46.052235,11.501914,1594
SHAPE00489,46.05234,11.503078,1595
SHAPE00489,46.052372,11.503408,1596
SHAPE00489,46.05242,11.503926,1597
SHAPE00489,46.05246,11.504488,1598
SHAPE00489,46.052467,11.504789,1599
SHAPE00489,46.052475,11.504948,1600
SHAPE00489,46.052498,11.50696,1601
SHAPE00489,46.052505,11.507639,1602
SHAPE00489,46.052517,11.508418,1603
SHAPE00489,46.052517,11.509217,1604
SHAPE00489,46.052494,11.509365,1605
SHAPE00489,46.052467,11.509604,1606
SHAPE00489,46.052452,11.50968,1607
SHAPE00489,46.052406,11.509727,1608
SHAPE00489,46.05224,11.509776,1609
SHAPE00489,46.052185,11.509802,1610
SHAPE00489,46.051987,11.509774,1611
SHAPE00489,46.05187,11.509742,1612
SHAPE00489,46.05179,11.509699,1613
SHAPE00489,46.051678,11.509573,1614
SHAPE00489,46.051506,11.509288,1615
SHAPE00489,46.051407,11.509101,1616
SHAPE00489,46.051388,11.509009,1617
SHAPE00489,46.05139,11.508911,1618
SHAPE00489,46.051407,11.508811,1619
SHAPE00489,46.051437,11.508756,1620
SHAPE00489,46.05153,11.508683,1621
SHAPE00489,46.051617,11.50864,1622
SHAPE00489,46.05172,11.508656,1623
SHAPE00489,46.05178,11.508695,1624
SHAPE00489,46.051838,11.508812,1625
SHAPE00489,46.05189,11.509024,1626
SHAPE00489,46.05202,11.509644,1627
SHAPE00489,46.052063,11.509852,1628
SHAPE00489,46.05212,11.509981,1629
SHAPE00489,46.052166,11.510324,1630
SHAPE00489,46.052166,11.510732,1631
SHAPE00489,46.0521,11.511747,1632
SHAPE00489,46.052097,11.511791,1633
SHAPE00489,46.05206,11.512005,1634
SHAPE00489,46.05201,11.512305,1635
SHAPE00489,46.05186,11.512957,1636
SHAPE00489,46.051655,11.513902,1637
SHAPE00489,46.051613,11.514094,1638
SHAPE00489,46.05156,11.514321,1639
SHAPE00489,46.051506,11.514597,1640
SHAPE00489,46.051476,11.514732,1641
SHAPE00489,46.051476,11.514732,1642
SHAPE00489,46.051388,11.51512,1643
SHAPE00489,46.051243,11.515723,1644
SHAPE00489,46.05088,11.517328,1645
SHAPE00489,46.050404,11.519396,1646
SHAPE00489,46.05035,11.51963,1647
SHAPE00489,46.05013,11.52063,1648
SHAPE00489,46.049812,11.522077,1649
SHAPE00489,46.04977,11.522279,1650
SHAPE00489,46.049355,11.524177,1651
SHAPE00489,46.049053,11.525576,1652
SHAPE00489,46.048897,11.526279,1653
SHAPE00489,46.04878,11.526797,1654
SHAPE00489,46.048252,11.529118,1655
SHAPE00489,46.04812,11.529716,1656
SHAPE00489,46.04795,11.530292,1657
SHAPE00489,46.04777,11.530927,1658
SHAPE00489,46.047604,11.531404,1659
SHAPE00489,46.047085,11.532718,1660
SHAPE00489,46.04676,11.533545,1661
SHAPE00489,46.046345,11.534548,1662
SHAPE00489,46.045006,11.538027,1663
SHAPE00489,46.043617,11.541515,1664
SHAPE00489,46.040825,11.548553,1665
SHAPE00489,46.040443,11.549476,1666
SHAPE00489,46.040016,11.550542,1667
SHAPE00489,46.03976,11.551186,1668
SHAPE00489,46.03881,11.553679,1669
SHAPE00489,46.037888,11.555932,1670
SHAPE00489,46.03786,11.555996,1671
SHAPE00489,46.03703,11.558137,1672
SHAPE00489,46.03686,11.558566,1673
SHAPE00489,46.036087,11.560628,1674
SHAPE00489,46.03512,11.563046,1675
SHAPE00489,46.035053,11.563223,1676
SHAPE00489,46.034847,11.563734,1677
SHAPE00489,46.034634,11.564281,1678
SHAPE00489,46.034363,11.564992,1679
SHAPE00489,46.03407,11.565803,1680
SHAPE00489,46.033966,11.566157,1681
SHAPE00489,46.03353,11.567783,1682
SHAPE00489,46.033092,11.569495,1683
SHAPE00489,46.03203,11.573725,1684
SHAPE00489,46.031475,11.57595,1685
SHAPE00489,46.030518,11.579762,1686
SHAPE00489,46.03034,11.580429,1687
SHAPE00489,46.030132,11.581065,1688
SHAPE00489,46.0299,11.581774,1689
SHAPE00489,46.029617,11.582448,1690
SHAPE00489,46.028896,11.583922,1691
SHAPE00489,46.02798,11.585614,1692
SHAPE00489,46.02752,11.586479,1693
SHAPE00489,46.02695,11.587543,1694
SHAPE00489,46.026466,11.588447,1695
SHAPE00489,46.023735,11.593609,1696
SHAPE00489,46.023365,11.594467,1697
SHAPE00489,46.023064,11.595269,1698
SHAPE00489,46.022236,11.597803,1699
SHAPE00489,46.021717,11.59936,1700
SHAPE00489,46.021507,11.600011,1701
SHAPE00489,46.021267,11.600769,1702
SHAPE00489,46.02106,11.60148,1703
SHAPE00489,46.02056,11.603489,1704
SHAPE00489,46.02012,11.605066,1705
SHAPE00489,46.020027,11.605286,1706
SHAPE00489,46.019566,11.606708,1707
SHAPE00489,46.01926,11.607447,1708
SHAPE00489,46.01904,11.607806,1709
SHAPE00489,46.01872,11.608194,1710
SHAPE00489,46.018425,11.608565,1711
SHAPE00489,46.018257,11.608784,1712
SHAPE00489,46.01814,11.608973,1713
SHAPE00489,46.018063,11.609115,1714
SHAPE00489,46.01795,11.609382,1715
SHAPE00489,46.01773,11.610022,1716
SHAPE00489,46.01736,11.611445,1717
SHAPE00489,46.016876,11.613326,1718
SHAPE00489,46.0166,11.614472,1719
SHAPE00489,46.01656,11.614622,1720
SHAPE00489,46.016445,11.615078,1721
SHAPE00489,46.01638,11.615372,1722
SHAPE00489,46.016354,11.615589,1723
SHAPE00489,46.0163,11.616251,1724
SHAPE00489,46.016277,11.61658,1725
SHAPE00489,46.016197,11.617576,1726
SHAPE00489,46.016125,11.618691,1727
SHAPE00489,46.016094,11.619488,1728
SHAPE00489,46.01608,11.620519,1729
SHAPE00489,46.016075,11.620739,1730
SHAPE00489,46.016056,11.620934,1731
SHAPE00489,46.01601,11.621124,1732
SHAPE00489,46.01597,11.62146,1733
SHAPE00489,46.015934,11.621798,1734
SHAPE00489,46.01591,11.622132,1735
SHAPE00489,46.015903,11.622453,1736
SHAPE00489,46.015915,11.622834,1737
SHAPE00489,46.015938,11.62316,1738
SHAPE00489,46.015953,11.623371,1739
SHAPE00489,46.015965,11.623469,1740
SHAPE00489,46.016,11.623598,1741
SHAPE00489,46.01607,11.623816,1742
SHAPE00489,46.016182,11.624171,1743
SHAPE00489,46.016247,11.624452,1744
SHAPE00489,46.016296,11.624795,1745
SHAPE00489,46.016315,11.625095,1746
SHAPE00489,46.016327,11.625354,1747
SHAPE00489,46.01634,11.626087,1748
SHAPE00489,46.01634,11.626252,1749
SHAPE00489,46.01633,11.626437,1750
SHAPE00489,46.01632,11.626547,1751
SHAPE00489,46.016296,11.626675,1752
SHAPE00489,46.016266,11.626821,1753
SHAPE00489,46.016235,11.626937,1754
SHAPE00489,46.01604,11.627499,1755
SHAPE00489,46.015945,11.627753,1756
SHAPE00489,46.015728,11.628307,1757
SHAPE00489,46.015713,11.628356,1758
SHAPE00489,46.015686,11.628436,1759
SHAPE00489,46.015656,11.628581,1760
SHAPE00489,46.01565,11.628661,1761
SHAPE00489,46.015648,11.628762,1762
SHAPE00489,46.015648,11.628953,1763
SHAPE00489,46.015648,11.628975,1764
SHAPE00489,46.01565,11.62941,1765
SHAPE00489,46.01565,11.629739,1766
SHAPE00489,46.01565,11.629758,1767
SHAPE00489,46.01564,11.630095,1768
SHAPE00489,46.01563,11.630321,1769
SHAPE00489,46.01561,11.630499,1770
SHAPE00489,46.015602,11.630566,1771
SHAPE00489,46.015583,11.630666,1772
SHAPE00489,46.015568,11.630732,1773
SHAPE00489,46.015545,11.630831,1774
SHAPE00489,46.015522,11.630931,1775
SHAPE00489,46.015488,11.631062,1776
SHAPE00489,46.01537,11.631513,1777
SHAPE00489,46.015297,11.631787,1778
SHAPE00489,46.015224,11.632063,1779
SHAPE00489,46.01522,11.632088,1780
SHAPE00489,46.015186,11.632215,1781
SHAPE00489,46.015163,11.632286,1782
SHAPE00489,46.015144,11.632311,1783
SHAPE00489,46.015118,11.632334,1784
SHAPE00489,46.01511,11.632336,1785
SHAPE00489,46.01509,11.63234,1786
SHAPE00489,46.015045,11.632352,1787
SHAPE00489,46.015015,11.632334,1788
SHAPE00489,46.01498,11.63233,1789
SHAPE00489,46.014935,11.632351,1790
SHAPE00489,46.014896,11.632399,1791
SHAPE00489,46.014885,11.632439,1792
SHAPE00489,46.014877,11.632482,1793
SHAPE00489,46.01488,11.632525,1794
SHAPE00489,46.014896,11.632572,1795
SHAPE00489,46.01492,11.632609,1796
SHAPE00489,46.01495,11.632634,1797
SHAPE00489,46.014984,11.632645,1798
SHAPE00489,46.01502,11.632639,1799
SHAPE00489,46.015034,11.632698,1800
SHAPE00489,46.015045,11.632755,1801
SHAPE00489,46.015003,11.632913,1802
SHAPE00489,46.01498,11.633067,1803
SHAPE00489,46.014988,11.633252,1804
SHAPE00489,46.014996,11.633384,1805
SHAPE00489,46.01503,11.633926,1806
SHAPE00489,46.015038,11.634042,1807
SHAPE00489,46.01506,11.634453,1808
SHAPE00489,46.01508,11.634892,1809
SHAPE00489,46.015102,11.635228,1810
SHAPE00489,46.015102,11.635228,1811
SHAPE00489,46.01515,11.635933,1812
SHAPE00489,46.01519,11.63658,1813
SHAPE00489,46.015194,11.636632,1814
SHAPE00489,46.01522,11.636976,1815
SHAPE00489,46.015224,11.637008,1816
SHAPE00489,46.01529,11.638004,1817
SHAPE00489,46.01531,11.638341,1818
SHAPE00489,46.01535,11.639006,1819
SHAPE00489,46.01536,11.639171,1820
SHAPE00489,46.015366,11.639241,1821
SHAPE00489,46.015366,11.639265,1822
SHAPE00489,46.015408,11.640071,1823
SHAPE00489,46.015457,11.640871,1824
SHAPE00489,46.01551,11.641675,1825
SHAPE00489,46.01561,11.64322,1826
SHAPE00489,46.015617,11.643502,1827
SHAPE00489,46.015617,11.643631,1828
SHAPE00489,46.01561,11.643746,1829
SHAPE00489,46.015594,11.643876,1830
SHAPE00489,46.015568,11.644019,1831
SHAPE00489,46.01553,11.644159,1832
SHAPE00489,46.015316,11.6448,1833
SHAPE00489,46.015125,11.64539,1834
SHAPE00489,46.015064,11.645548,1835
SHAPE00489,46.015026,11.645639,1836
SHAPE00489,46.014957,11.645782,1837
SHAPE00489,46.01487,11.645948,1838
SHAPE00489,46.014797,11.646074,1839
SHAPE00489,46.014713,11.646244,1840
SHAPE00489,46.014637,11.646418,1841
SHAPE00489,46.01458,11.646584,1842
SHAPE00489,46.014534,11.646772,1843
SHAPE00489,46.014473,11.647092,1844
SHAPE00489,46.01437,11.647663,1845
SHAPE00489,46.014256,11.648188,1846
SHAPE00489,46.01422,11.648305,1847
SHAPE00489,46.014168,11.648438,1848
SHAPE00489,46.014114,11.648535,1849
SHAPE00489,46.01403,11.648663,1850
SHAPE00489,46.01391,11.648789,1851
SHAPE00489,46.013763,11.648923,1852
SHAPE00489,46.013332,11.649293,1853
SHAPE00489,46.013172,11.649443,1854
SHAPE00489,46.01306,11.649564,1855
SHAPE00489,46.01293,11.649735,1856
SHAPE00489,46.01288,11.649875,1857
SHAPE00489,46.012833,11.65004,1858
SHAPE00489,46.012806,11.650229,1859
SHAPE00489,46.0128,11.650409,1860
SHAPE00489,46.0128,11.650618,1861
SHAPE00489,46.01278,11.650776,1862
SHAPE00489,46.012764,11.650868,1863
SHAPE00489,46.01274,11.650984,1864
SHAPE00489,46.012672,11.651175,1865
SHAPE00489,46.012573,11.651355,1866
SHAPE00489,46.01246,11.651482,1867
SHAPE00489,46.01234,11.651576,1868
SHAPE00489,46.012188,11.651646,1869
SHAPE00489,46.011776,11.65182,1870
SHAPE00489,46.01156,11.65191,1871
SHAPE00489,46.011444,11.651967,1872
SHAPE00489,46.01134,11.65204,1873
SHAPE00489,46.011253,11.652102,1874
SHAPE00489,46.01116,11.65221,1875
SHAPE00489,46.010967,11.652429,1876
SHAPE00489,46.010864,11.652541,1877
SHAPE00489,46.010212,11.653277,1878
SHAPE00489,46.010067,11.653419,1879
SHAPE00489,46.009926,11.653524,1880
SHAPE00489,46.009747,11.653631,1881
SHAPE00489,46.009556,11.653726,1882
SHAPE00489,46.009296,11.653797,1883
SHAPE00489,46.008846,11.653904,1884
SHAPE00489,46.00867,11.653946,1885
SHAPE00489,46.008503,11.653978,1886
SHAPE00489,46.008385,11.654009,1887
SHAPE00489,46.008274,11.65405,1888
SHAPE00489,46.00819,11.654094,1889
SHAPE00489,46.00806,11.654177,1890
SHAPE00489,46.007935,11.654284,1891
SHAPE00489,46.00767,11.65452,1892
SHAPE00489,46.00739,11.654788,1893
SHAPE00489,46.007164,11.655004,1894
SHAPE00489,46.007042,11.655112,1895
SHAPE00489,46.00663,11.655499,1896
SHAPE00489,46.00652,11.655605,1897
SHAPE00489,46.006363,11.65575,1898
SHAPE00489,46.006153,11.65595,1899
SHAPE00489,46.006054,11.656075,1900
SHAPE00489,46.005978,11.656226,1901
SHAPE00489,46.00567,11.657051,1902
SHAPE00489,46.005337,11.657919,1903
SHAPE00489,46.004993,11.658826,1904
SHAPE00489,46.00489,11.659121,1905
SHAPE00489,46.004738,11.659512,1906
SHAPE00489,46.00472,11.659559,1907
SHAPE00489,46.004597,11.659785,1908
SHAPE00489,46.00457,11.659838,1909
SHAPE00489,46.004528,11.659886,1910
SHAPE00489,46.00442,11.66001,1911
SHAPE00489,46.0044,11.66004,1912
SHAPE00489,46.00424,11.660223,1913
SHAPE00489,46.0042,11.660252,1914
SHAPE00489,46.004013,11.6604,1915
SHAPE00489,46.00399,11.660419,1916
SHAPE00489,46.00382,11.660556,1917
SHAPE00489,46.003704,11.660716,1918
SHAPE00489,46.003605,11.660851,1919
SHAPE00489,46.003456,11.661105,1920
SHAPE00489,46.0033,11.661394,1921
SHAPE00489,46.003273,11.661449,1922
SHAPE00489,46.00315,11.661754,1923
SHAPE00489,46.002983,11.662143,1924
SHAPE00489,46.002945,11.662238,1925
SHAPE00489,46.002544,11.66299,1926
SHAPE00489,46.00241,11.663227,1927
SHAPE00489,46.002373,11.663274,1928
SHAPE00489,46.002346,11.663312,1929
SHAPE00489,46.002277,11.663401,1930
SHAPE00489,46.001915,11.663774,1931
SHAPE00489,46.00172,11.66402,1932
SHAPE00489,46.0016,11.664201,1933
SHAPE00489,46.001575,11.664233,1934
SHAPE00489,46.001534,11.664297,1935
SHAPE00489,46.001183,11.664886,1936
SHAPE00489,46.001106,11.66502,1937
SHAPE00489,46.000916,11.665364,1938
SHAPE00489,46.000717,11.66569,1939
SHAPE00489,46.00055,11.66596,1940
SHAPE00489,46.000454,11.666115,1941
SHAPE00489,46.00028,11.666376,1942
SHAPE00489,45.99988,11.66696,1943
SHAPE00489,45.999874,11.66697,1944
SHAPE00489,45.99986,11.666988,1945
SHAPE00489,45.999725,11.667133,1946
SHAPE00489,45.999588,11.667258,1947
SHAPE00489,45.99949,11.667325,1948
SHAPE00489,45.99937,11.667381,1949
SHAPE00489,45.999317,11.667407,1950
SHAPE00489,45.99917,11.667454,1951
SHAPE00489,45.99898,11.667539,1952
SHAPE00489,45.99883,11.667661,1953
SHAPE00489,45.99861,11.667893,1954
SHAPE00489,45.99828,11.668274,1955
SHAPE00489,45.99796,11.668594,1956
SHAPE00489,45.997784,11.668717,1957
SHAPE00489,45.997627,11.668835,1958
SHAPE00489,45.997543,11.668887,1959
SHAPE00489,45.99745,11.668913,1960
SHAPE00489,45.997284,11.668943,1961
SHAPE00489,45.997013,11.668921,1962
SHAPE00489,45.996548,11.668864,1963
SHAPE00489,45.9964,11.668876,1964
SHAPE00489,45.996284,11.668909,1965
SHAPE00489,45.996212,11.668943,1966
SHAPE00489,45.996098,11.669008,1967
SHAPE00489,45.995884,11.669184,1968
SHAPE00489,45.995544,11.669449,1969
SHAPE00489,45.995518,11.669471,1970
SHAPE00489,45.995384,11.669552,1971
SHAPE00489,45.995274,11.6696,1972
SHAPE00489,45.995056,11.669669,1973
SHAPE00489,45.99489,11.669689,1974
SHAPE00489,45.994656,11.669716,1975
SHAPE00489,45.994415,11.669762,1976
SHAPE00489,45.99427,11.669809,1977
SHAPE00489,45.994137,11.669888,1978
SHAPE00489,45.994026,11.669986,1979
SHAPE00489,45.99383,11.670155,1980
SHAPE00489,45.99375,11.670211,1981
SHAPE00489,45.993565,11.670346,1982
SHAPE00489,45.993355,11.670457,1983
SHAPE00489,45.99326,11.670504,1984
SHAPE00489,45.993217,11.670506,1985
SHAPE00489,45.99311,11.670508,1986
SHAPE00489,45.99305,11.670509,1987
SHAPE00489,45.99276,11.67051,1988
SHAPE00489,45.99275,11.67051,1989
SHAPE00489,45.992565,11.670508,1990
SHAPE00489,45.992207,11.670563,1991
SHAPE00489,45.992096,11.670591,1992
SHAPE00489,45.992035,11.67059,1993
SHAPE00489,45.99202,11.670493,1994
SHAPE00489,45.991985,11.670444,1995
SHAPE00489,45.991932,11.670439,1996
SHAPE00489,45.991875,11.670461,1997
SHAPE00489,45.99184,11.670486,1998
SHAPE00489,45.991817,11.670535,1999
SHAPE00489,45.991817,11.670592,2000
SHAPE00489,45.99183,11.670646,2001
SHAPE00489,45.991837,11.670681,2002
SHAPE00489,45.99181,11.670743,2003
SHAPE00489,45.99176,11.670802,2004
SHAPE00489,45.991505,11.671138,2005
SHAPE00489,45.9913,11.671509,2006
SHAPE00489,45.991184,11.671712,2007
SHAPE00489,45.991184,11.671712,2008
SHAPE00489,45.991135,11.671804,2009
SHAPE00489,45.99108,11.671868,2010
SHAPE00489,45.99104,11.671913,2011
SHAPE00489,45.99094,11.671999,2012
SHAPE00489,45.99079,11.672106,2013
SHAPE00489,45.99055,11.672252,2014
SHAPE00489,45.990158,11.672425,2015
SHAPE00489,45.98973,11.672618,2016
SHAPE00489,45.989582,11.672718,2017
SHAPE00489,45.989475,11.672785,2018
SHAPE00489,45.98943,11.672813,2019
SHAPE00489,45.989025,11.673147,2020
SHAPE00489,45.988457,11.673528,2021
SHAPE00489,45.98805,11.673773,2022
SHAPE00489,45.988007,11.673797,2023
SHAPE00489,45.9879,11.673862,2024
SHAPE00489,45.98761,11.674018,2025
SHAPE00489,45.98756,11.673982,2026
SHAPE00489,45.987476,11.673922,2027
SHAPE00489,45.987366,11.67394,2028
SHAPE00489,45.987335,11.673951,2029
SHAPE00489,45.98718,11.67401,2030
SHAPE00489,45.987003,11.674118,2031
SHAPE00489,45.986835,11.674192,2032
SHAPE00489,45.986717,11.674178,2033
SHAPE00489,45.98662,11.674113,2034
SHAPE00489,45.98656,11.674047,2035
SHAPE00489,45.986423,11.673819,2036
SHAPE00489,45.986362,11.673719,2037
SHAPE00489,45.986187,11.673903,2038
SHAPE00489,45.986095,11.674001,2039
SHAPE00489,45.985676,11.674544,2040
SHAPE00489,45.98525,11.675017,2041
SHAPE00489,45.984978,11.675289,2042
SHAPE00489,45.984386,11.675839,2043
SHAPE00489,45.983448,11.676391,2044
SHAPE00489,45.982243,11.676908,2045
SHAPE00489,45.981773,11.677024,2046
SHAPE00489,45.981503,11.6771,2047
SHAPE00489,45.98145,11.677114,2048
SHAPE00489,45.98103,11.67722,2049
SHAPE00489,45.980534,11.677351,2050
SHAPE00489,45.98029,11.677423,2051
SHAPE00489,45.98016,11.677487,2052
SHAPE00489,45.980022,11.677624,2053
SHAPE00489,45.97997,11.677691,2054
SHAPE00489,45.979935,11.677765,2055
SHAPE00489,45.97978,11.678101,2056
SHAPE00489,45.97969,11.678205,2057
SHAPE00489,45.97958,11.678291,2058
SHAPE00489,45.979443,11.678391,2059
SHAPE00489,45.97937,11.678473,2060
SHAPE00489,45.9793,11.67861,2061
SHAPE00489,45.979267,11.678746,2062
SHAPE00489,45.979244,11.67895,2063
SHAPE00489,45.979218,11.679113,2064
SHAPE00489,45.97918,11.679311,2065
SHAPE00489,45.9791,11.679432,2066
SHAPE00489,45.97904,11.679524,2067
SHAPE00489,45.978813,11.679821,2068
SHAPE00489,45.97873,11.679941,2069
SHAPE00489,45.978546,11.680138,2070
SHAPE00489,45.978355,11.680345,2071
SHAPE00489,45.977814,11.680949,2072
SHAPE00489,45.97774,11.681032,2073
SHAPE00489,45.977657,11.681107,2074
SHAPE00489,45.977627,11.681132,2075
SHAPE00489,45.97757,11.681163,2076
SHAPE00489,45.977474,11.681196,2077
SHAPE00489,45.977375,11.681218,2078
SHAPE00489,45.9773,11.681237,2079
SHAPE00489,45.977257,11.681247,2080
SHAPE00489,45.97696,11.681314,2081
SHAPE00489,45.976803,11.681365,2082
SHAPE00489,45.976692,11.681444,2083
SHAPE00489,45.976578,11.681511,2084
SHAPE00489,45.97647,11.681634,2085
SHAPE00489,45.976444,11.681667,2086
SHAPE00489,45.975903,11.682335,2087
SHAPE00489,45.97524,11.683171,2088
SHAPE00489,45.975185,11.683237,2089
SHAPE00489,45.97499,11.683601,2090
SHAPE00489,45.974915,11.684134,2091
SHAPE00489,45.974907,11.68445,2092
SHAPE00489,45.974854,11.684681,2093
SHAPE00489,45.974686,11.684871,2094
SHAPE00489,45.9744,11.685129,2095
SHAPE00489,45.974133,11.685241,2096
SHAPE00489,45.97337,11.68538,2097
SHAPE00489,45.972973,11.685567,2098
SHAPE00489,45.972664,11.685819,2099
SHAPE00489,45.97237,11.686148,2100
SHAPE00489,45.972164,11.686389,2101
SHAPE00489,45.971985,11.686617,2102
SHAPE00489,45.97188,11.686822,2103
SHAPE00489,45.97154,11.687482,2104
SHAPE00489,45.971355,11.68795,2105
SHAPE00489,45.97118,11.688571,2106
SHAPE00489,45.97069,11.689847,2107
SHAPE00489,45.970276,11.690844,2108
SHAPE00489,45.96964,11.691719,2109
SHAPE00489,45.96927,11.692471,2110
SHAPE00489,45.96796,11.695041,2111
SHAPE00489,45.966965,11.696642,2112
SHAPE00489,45.966503,11.697322,2113
SHAPE00489,45.966187,11.697829,2114
SHAPE00489,45.96603,11.698412,2115
SHAPE00489,45.965904,11.699146,2116
SHAPE00489,45.965843,11.699747,2117
SHAPE00489,45.965805,11.700644,2118
SHAPE00489,45.965763,11.701372,2119
SHAPE00489,45.96573,11.70147,2120
SHAPE00489,45.96569,11.701535,2121
SHAPE00489,45.965656,11.70153,2122
SHAPE00489,45.965584,11.701509,2123
SHAPE00489,45.96557,11.701492,2124
SHAPE00489,45.965557,11.701454,2125
SHAPE00489,45.965595,11.701293,2126
SHAPE00489,45.965595,11.701293,2127
SHAPE00489,45.965557,11.701454,2128
SHAPE00489,45.96557,11.701492,2129
SHAPE00489,45.965584,11.701509,2130
SHAPE00489,45.965622,11.701554,2131
SHAPE00489,45.96564,11.701609,2132
SHAPE00489,45.965637,11.701642,2133
SHAPE00489,45.96564,11.701674,2134
SHAPE00489,45.965633,11.701795,2135
SHAPE00489,45.965622,11.701893,2136
SHAPE00489,45.965595,11.702028,2137
SHAPE00489,45.96548,11.702566,2138
SHAPE00489,45.96537,11.70311,2139
SHAPE00489,45.96497,11.704816,2140
SHAPE00489,45.96448,11.706868,2141
SHAPE00489,45.964375,11.707186,2142
SHAPE00489,45.96426,11.707438,2143
SHAPE00489,45.964157,11.707623,2144
SHAPE00489,45.964073,11.707757,2145
SHAPE00489,45.9639,11.707976,2146
SHAPE00489,45.963757,11.708131,2147
SHAPE00489,45.963642,11.708225,2148
SHAPE00489,45.96354,11.708294,2149
SHAPE00489,45.9634,11.708369,2150
SHAPE00489,45.96321,11.708457,2151
SHAPE00489,45.963028,11.708508,2152
SHAPE00489,45.963024,11.70845,2153
SHAPE00489,45.962997,11.708337,2154
SHAPE00489,45.96299,11.708306,2155
SHAPE00489,45.96293,11.708114,2156
SHAPE00489,45.962795,11.707699,2157
SHAPE00489,45.962685,11.707362,2158
SHAPE00489,45.962635,11.707266,2159
SHAPE00489,45.96256,11.70717,2160
SHAPE00489,45.962456,11.707054,2161
SHAPE00489,45.96235,11.706965,2162
SHAPE00489,45.96233,11.706959,2163
SHAPE00489,45.962227,11.70693,2164
SHAPE00489,45.96207,11.706925,2165
SHAPE00489,45.961952,11.706954,2166
SHAPE00489,45.961857,11.70702,2167
SHAPE00489,45.961784,11.707104,2168
SHAPE00489,45.961662,11.707243,2169
SHAPE00489,45.961475,11.707598,2170
SHAPE00489,45.96124,11.707978,2171
SHAPE00489,45.960987,11.708172,2172
SHAPE00489,45.96086,11.708232,2173
SHAPE00489,45.96062,11.708343,2174
SHAPE00489,45.960304,11.708422,2175
SHAPE00489,45.96021,11.708399,2176
SHAPE00489,45.960186,11.708363,2177
SHAPE00489,45.96048,11.708134,2178
SHAPE00489,45.96069,11.708052,2179
SHAPE00489,45.960907,11.70805,2180
SHAPE00489,45.961124,11.708095,2181
SHAPE00489,45.96121,11.708103,2182
SHAPE00489,45.961338,11.708092,2183
SHAPE00489,45.961426,11.708109,2184
SHAPE00489,45.96152,11.708108,2185
SHAPE00489,45.961582,11.70811,2186
SHAPE00489,45.961655,11.708076,2187
SHAPE00489,45.96173,11.708026,2188
SHAPE00489,45.961815,11.70792,2189
SHAPE00489,45.96188,11.707774,2190
SHAPE00489,45.961895,11.707632,2191
SHAPE00489,45.961884,11.707484,2192
SHAPE00489,45.96185,11.707358,2193
SHAPE00489,45.96181,11.707265,2194
SHAPE00489,45.96167,11.707135,2195
SHAPE00489,45.961124,11.70684,2196
SHAPE00489,45.960903,11.706725,2197
SHAPE00489,45.96049,11.706557,2198
SHAPE00489,45.9608,11.706764,2199
SHAPE00489,45.960884,11.706871,2200
SHAPE00489,45.96092,11.706972,2201
SHAPE00489,45.960934,11.707133,2202
SHAPE00489,45.96091,11.707247,2203
SHAPE00489,45.96085,11.707381,2204
SHAPE00489,45.960728,11.707495,2205
SHAPE00489,45.960106,11.708086,2206
SHAPE00489,45.959736,11.708418,2207
SHAPE00489,45.95965,11.708502,2208
SHAPE00489,45.959484,11.708703,2209
SHAPE00489,45.959347,11.708935,2210
SHAPE00489,45.958603,11.709614,2211
SHAPE00489,45.9578,11.710344,2212
SHAPE00489,45.95715,11.710967,2213
SHAPE00489,45.9565,11.711581,2214
SHAPE00489,45.956066,11.712132,2215
SHAPE00489,45.955757,11.712565,2216
SHAPE00489,45.955456,11.713024,2217
SHAPE00489,45.955135,11.713542,2218
SHAPE00489,45.954967,11.713902,2219
SHAPE00489,45.954784,11.71445,2220
SHAPE00489,45.95469,11.714928,2221
SHAPE00489,45.954556,11.715807,2222
SHAPE00489,45.954433,11.717392,2223
SHAPE00489,45.954388,11.717843,2224
SHAPE00489,45.954304,11.718349,2225
SHAPE00489,45.954193,11.718842,2226
SHAPE00489,45.95415,11.718992,2227
SHAPE00489,45.954117,11.719107,2228
SHAPE00489,45.954033,11.719359,2229
SHAPE00489,45.953896,11.71971,2230
SHAPE00489,45.95379,11.719963,2231
SHAPE00489,45.953712,11.720122,2232
SHAPE00489,45.953583,11.720372,2233
SHAPE00489,45.953316,11.720812,2234
SHAPE00489,45.952667,11.721906,2235
SHAPE00489,45.952026,11.722969,2236
SHAPE00489,45.951817,11.72331,2237
SHAPE00489,45.951706,11.723451,2238
SHAPE00489,45.9516,11.723577,2239
SHAPE00489,45.951477,11.723683,2240
SHAPE00489,45.95128,11.723818,2241
SHAPE00489,45.95069,11.724179,2242
SHAPE00489,45.94936,11.724927,2243
SHAPE00489,45.94809,11.72574,2244
SHAPE00489,45.94763,11.725959,2245
SHAPE00489,45.946606,11.726381,2246
SHAPE00489,45.94478,11.726734,2247
SHAPE00489,45.944294,11.726786,2248
SHAPE00489,45.94387,11.726696,2249
SHAPE00489,45.941105,11.725504,2250
SHAPE00489,45.94086,11.72541,2251
SHAPE00489,45.94024,11.725297,2252
SHAPE00489,45.939037,11.725177,2253
SHAPE00489,45.938145,11.725107,2254
SHAPE00489,45.93803,11.725102,2255
SHAPE00489,45.937355,11.725057,2256
SHAPE00489,45.937325,11.725053,2257
SHAPE00489,45.937244,11.725054,2258
SHAPE00489,45.93698,11.725077,2259
SHAPE00489,45.936367,11.725201,2260
SHAPE00489,45.93628,11.725224,2261
SHAPE00489,45.934814,11.725603,2262
SHAPE00489,45.934147,11.725842,2263
SHAPE00489,45.933857,11.72598,2264
SHAPE00489,45.933624,11.726118,2265
SHAPE00489,45.933323,11.726251,2266
SHAPE00489,45.933167,11.726322,2267
SHAPE00489,45.93206,11.726998,2268
SHAPE00489,45.931892,11.72718,2269
SHAPE00489,45.93184,11.727328,2270
SHAPE00489,45.93178,11.727612,2271
SHAPE00489,45.93174,11.727802,2272
SHAPE00489,45.931717,11.727891,2273
SHAPE00489,45.93167,11.728038,2274
SHAPE00489,45.931637,11.72822,2275
SHAPE00489,45.931614,11.72841,2276
SHAPE00489,45.931572,11.728788,2277
SHAPE00489,45.93157,11.728898,2278
SHAPE00489,45.93156,11.729119,2279
SHAPE00489,45.931583,11.729334,2280
SHAPE00489,45.931686,11.729725,2281
SHAPE00489,45.931744,11.729903,2282
SHAPE00489,45.931778,11.730062,2283
SHAPE00489,45.931786,11.73016,2284
SHAPE00489,45.93178,11.730289,2285
SHAPE00489,45.931732,11.730694,2286
SHAPE00489,45.931644,11.731487,2287
SHAPE00489,45.931595,11.731893,2288
SHAPE00489,45.931534,11.732288,2289
SHAPE00489,45.931488,11.732371,2290
SHAPE00489,45.931416,11.732426,2291
SHAPE00489,45.931118,11.73241,2292
SHAPE00489,45.930626,11.732402,2293
SHAPE00489,45.930378,11.732393,2294
SHAPE00489,45.930252,11.732385,2295
SHAPE00489,45.930172,11.732368,2296
SHAPE00489,45.930096,11.73229,2297
SHAPE00489,45.930054,11.732179,2298
SHAPE00489,45.930004,11.731921,2299
SHAPE00489,45.929935,11.731647,2300
SHAPE00489,45.92987,11.731458,2301
SHAPE00489,45.92979,11.731277,2302
SHAPE00489,45.92969,11.73108,2303
SHAPE00489,45.929672,11.731057,2304
SHAPE00489,45.92954,11.730891,2305
SHAPE00489,45.929375,11.73072,2306
SHAPE00489,45.929127,11.730488,2307
SHAPE00489,45.928913,11.730359,2308
SHAPE00489,45.928688,11.730222,2309
SHAPE00489,45.92844,11.730127,2310
SHAPE00489,45.9281,11.72999,2311
SHAPE00489,45.927994,11.729959,2312
SHAPE00489,45.927612,11.729853,2313
SHAPE00489,45.927303,11.729784,2314
SHAPE00489,45.92687,11.729691,2315
SHAPE00489,45.925987,11.729321,2316
SHAPE00489,45.925793,11.729243,2317
SHAPE00489,45.925518,11.729166,2318
SHAPE00489,45.925297,11.729149,2319
SHAPE00489,45.925198,11.729162,2320
SHAPE00489,45.925053,11.729175,2321
SHAPE00489,45.92416,11.729252,2322
SHAPE00489,45.923344,11.729346,2323
SHAPE00489,45.922825,11.729381,2324
SHAPE00489,45.92212,11.729458,2325
SHAPE00489,45.921684,11.729527,2326
SHAPE00489,45.921658,11.729531,2327
SHAPE00489,45.921085,11.729667,2328
SHAPE00489,45.920708,11.729751,2329
SHAPE00489,45.92047,11.729796,2330
SHAPE00489,45.920242,11.729838,2331
SHAPE00489,45.919697,11.729963,2332
SHAPE00489,45.919697,11.729963,2333
SHAPE00489,45.91938,11.730035,2334
SHAPE00489,45.9188,11.730154,2335
SHAPE00489,45.918102,11.730271,2336
SHAPE00489,45.91792,11.730302,2337
SHAPE00489,45.91741,11.730371,2338
SHAPE00489,45.91729,11.730357,2339
SHAPE00489,45.91702,11.730326,2340
SHAPE00489,45.91693,11.730291,2341
SHAPE00489,45.9168,11.730244,2342
SHAPE00489,45.916733,11.730196,2343
SHAPE00489,45.916653,11.730127,2344
SHAPE00489,45.91659,11.730051,2345
SHAPE00489,45.91652,11.729954,2346
SHAPE00489,45.9164,11.72979,2347
SHAPE00489,45.91633,11.729709,2348
SHAPE00489,45.916218,11.729623,2349
SHAPE00489,45.91607,11.729535,2350
SHAPE00489,45.91563,11.729355,2351
SHAPE00489,45.91549,11.72929,2352
SHAPE00489,45.915413,11.729215,2353
SHAPE00489,45.915382,11.72909,2354
SHAPE00489,45.915382,11.728988,2355
SHAPE00489,45.9154,11.728866,2356
SHAPE00489,45.91573,11.727635,2357
SHAPE00489,45.91574,11.7276,2358
SHAPE00489,45.91575,11.727568,2359
SHAPE00489,45.915783,11.727438,2360
SHAPE00489,45.915806,11.727354,2361
SHAPE00489,45.91583,11.727269,2362
SHAPE00489,45.915905,11.726985,2363
SHAPE00489,45.915966,11.72676,2364
SHAPE00489,45.915993,11.726662,2365
SHAPE00489,45.916073,11.726496,2366
SHAPE00489,45.916134,11.726409,2367
SHAPE00489,45.9162,11.726368,2368
SHAPE00489,45.916298,11.726345,2369
SHAPE00489,45.916344,11.726323,2370
SHAPE00489,45.91638,11.72629,2371
SHAPE00489,45.916412,11.726212,2372
SHAPE00489,45.916348,11.726168,2373
SHAPE00489,45.916256,11.726117,2374
SHAPE00489,45.916203,11.726085,2375
SHAPE00489,45.91603,11.725995,2376
SHAPE00489,45.915955,11.725981,2377
SHAPE00489,45.9148,11.726002,2378
SHAPE00489,45.91468,11.725993,2379
SHAPE00489,45.914562,11.725963,2380
SHAPE00489,45.914387,11.725907,2381
SHAPE00489,45.914185,11.725854,2382
SHAPE00489,45.913628,11.725554,2383
SHAPE00489,45.91231,11.724842,2384
SHAPE00489,45.91044,11.723841,2385
SHAPE00489,45.90963,11.723324,2386
SHAPE00489,45.909107,11.72286,2387
SHAPE00489,45.908527,11.722171,2388
SHAPE00489,45.90686,11.719586,2389
SHAPE00489,45.904934,11.716625,2390
SHAPE00489,45.903828,11.714882,2391
SHAPE00489,45.9033,11.714053,2392
SHAPE00489,45.90302,11.713421,2393
SHAPE00489,45.90278,11.712403,2394
SHAPE00489,45.902584,11.711103,2395
SHAPE00489,45.902416,11.709335,2396
SHAPE00489,45.902233,11.70808,2397
SHAPE00489,45.901867,11.705935,2398
SHAPE00489,45.90171,11.704827,2399
SHAPE00489,45.901524,11.704013,2400
SHAPE00489,45.901096,11.702267,2401
SHAPE00489,45.90082,11.701162,2402
SHAPE00489,45.900394,11.699327,2403
SHAPE00489,45.90026,11.698673,2404
SHAPE00489,45.90008,11.697818,2405
SHAPE00489,45.899887,11.696802,2406
SHAPE00489,45.899773,11.696177,2407
SHAPE00489,45.899666,11.695542,2408
SHAPE00489,45.8995,11.694571,2409
SHAPE00489,45.8994,11.693952,2410
SHAPE00489,45.899303,11.693555,2411
SHAPE00489,45.89912,11.69295,2412
SHAPE00489,45.898914,11.692468,2413
SHAPE00489,45.898705,11.692093,2414
SHAPE00489,45.898415,11.691694,2415
SHAPE00489,45.89809,11.691331,2416
SHAPE00489,45.897827,11.691116,2417
SHAPE00489,45.89754,11.690949,2418
SHAPE00489,45.897278,11.690844,2419
SHAPE00489,45.896935,11.690737,2420
SHAPE00489,45.89649,11.6907,2421
SHAPE00489,45.89631,11.690697,2422
SHAPE00489,45.895985,11.690691,2423
SHAPE00489,45.89576,11.69062,2424
SHAPE00489,45.895485,11.690589,2425
SHAPE00489,45.895103,11.690543,2426
SHAPE00489,45.89479,11.690533,2427
SHAPE00489,45.89415,11.690638,2428
SHAPE00489,45.89383,11.690729,2429
SHAPE00489,45.893044,11.690928,2430
SHAPE00489,45.893253,11.691577,2431
SHAPE00489,45.893326,11.691737,2432
SHAPE00489,45.893475,11.691786,2433
SHAPE00489,45.89369,11.691841,2434
SHAPE00489,45.893917,11.691874,2435
SHAPE00489,45.894222,11.691872,2436
SHAPE00489,45.89443,11.691842,2437
SHAPE00489,45.89455,11.691777,2438
SHAPE00489,45.89471,11.691699,2439
SHAPE00489,45.895416,11.691225,2440
SHAPE00489,45.895638,11.691178,2441
SHAPE00489,45.896027,11.691261,2442
SHAPE00489,45.89632,11.69133,2443
SHAPE00489,45.897144,11.691524,2444
SHAPE00489,45.897575,11.691604,2445
SHAPE00489,45.89777,11.691675,2446
SHAPE00489,45.89802,11.691878,2447
SHAPE00489,45.89837,11.692309,2448
SHAPE00489,45.898426,11.692397,2449
SHAPE00489,45.898426,11.692397,2450
SHAPE00489,45.89837,11.692309,2451
SHAPE00489,45.89802,11.691878,2452
SHAPE00489,45.89777,11.691675,2453
SHAPE00489,45.897575,11.691604,2454
SHAPE00489,45.897144,11.691524,2455
SHAPE00489,45.89632,11.69133,2456
SHAPE00489,45.896027,11.691261,2457
SHAPE00489,45.895638,11.691178,2458
SHAPE00489,45.895416,11.691225,2459
SHAPE00489,45.89471,11.691699,2460
SHAPE00489,45.89455,11.691777,2461
SHAPE00489,45.89443,11.691842,2462
SHAPE00489,45.894222,11.691872,2463
SHAPE00489,45.893917,11.691874,2464
SHAPE00489,45.89369,11.691841,2465
SHAPE00489,45.893475,11.691786,2466
SHAPE00489,45.893326,11.691737,2467
SHAPE00489,45.893253,11.691577,2468
SHAPE00489,45.893044,11.690928,2469
SHAPE00489,45.892788,11.690931,2470
SHAPE00489,45.8925,11.690961,2471
SHAPE00489,45.891903,11.690876,2472
SHAPE00489,45.89152,11.690739,2473
SHAPE00489,45.89121,11.690662,2474
SHAPE00489,45.890934,11.690495,2475
SHAPE00489,45.89014,11.689919,2476
SHAPE00489,45.88911,11.688854,2477
SHAPE00489,45.887444,11.687155,2478
SHAPE00489,45.885628,11.68534,2479
SHAPE00489,45.884796,11.684455,2480
SHAPE00489,45.884125,11.683757,2481
SHAPE00489,45.883064,11.682623,2482
SHAPE00489,45.882587,11.682145,2483
SHAPE00489,45.88213,11.681733,2484
SHAPE00489,45.881992,11.681592,2485
SHAPE00489,45.88141,11.681025,2486
SHAPE00489,45.880993,11.680722,2487
SHAPE00489,45.88053,11.680447,2488
SHAPE00489,45.87965,11.680083,2489
SHAPE00489,45.879578,11.680059,2490
SHAPE00489,45.879467,11.680027,2491
SHAPE00489,45.879047,11.679937,2492
SHAPE00489,45.8786,11.679843,2493
SHAPE00489,45.878105,11.679634,2494
SHAPE00489,45.877903,11.679506,2495
SHAPE00489,45.877586,11.679238,2496
SHAPE00489,45.877537,11.679196,2497
SHAPE00489,45.87723,11.678874,2498
SHAPE00489,45.8769,11.678563,2499
SHAPE00489,45.87633,11.67811,2500
SHAPE00489,45.875343,11.677544,2501
SHAPE00489,45.874374,11.677062,2502
SHAPE00489,45.873135,11.67592,2503
SHAPE00489,45.87271,11.675282,2504
SHAPE00489,45.872585,11.674988,2505
SHAPE00489,45.872463,11.674596,2506
SHAPE00489,45.87234,11.674059,2507
SHAPE00489,45.872276,11.673796,2508
SHAPE00489,45.872204,11.673553,2509
SHAPE00489,45.872124,11.673335,2510
SHAPE00489,45.87204,11.67314,2511
SHAPE00489,45.8718,11.672669,2512
SHAPE00489,45.868378,11.667836,2513
SHAPE00489,45.867313,11.666507,2514
SHAPE00489,45.866222,11.665238,2515
SHAPE00489,45.866127,11.665123,2516
SHAPE00489,45.865673,11.664397,2517
SHAPE00489,45.865177,11.663529,2518
SHAPE00489,45.864914,11.663096,2519
SHAPE00489,45.86459,11.662703,2520
SHAPE00489,45.864033,11.662203,2521
SHAPE00489,45.86359,11.661847,2522
SHAPE00489,45.86304,11.661511,2523
SHAPE00489,45.862648,11.661329,2524
SHAPE00489,45.86125,11.660821,2525
SHAPE00489,45.860733,11.660741,2526
SHAPE00489,45.860394,11.660899,2527
SHAPE00489,45.86,11.660908,2528
SHAPE00489,45.86,11.660908,2529
SHAPE00489,45.859802,11.660912,2530
SHAPE00489,45.85929,11.660746,2531
SHAPE00489,45.859043,11.66078,2532
SHAPE00489,45.858746,11.660845,2533
SHAPE00489,45.85851,11.660975,2534
SHAPE00489,45.858307,11.661109,2535
SHAPE00489,45.858208,11.661183,2536
SHAPE00489,45.858154,11.661225,2537
SHAPE00489,45.85809,11.661271,2538
SHAPE00489,45.85788,11.661458,2539
SHAPE00489,45.857822,11.661506,2540
SHAPE00489,45.857384,11.661877,2541
SHAPE00489,45.857212,11.662088,2542
SHAPE00489,45.85694,11.662473,2543
SHAPE00489,45.85661,11.662986,2544
SHAPE00489,45.856037,11.663768,2545
SHAPE00489,45.855755,11.664044,2546
SHAPE00489,45.855183,11.664446,2547
SHAPE00489,45.854267,11.665182,2548
SHAPE00489,45.85394,11.665479,2549
SHAPE00489,45.85364,11.665808,2550
SHAPE00489,45.853325,11.666296,2551
SHAPE00489,45.8533,11.666335,2552
SHAPE00489,45.85312,11.666604,2553
SHAPE00489,45.85295,11.666862,2554
SHAPE00489,45.852703,11.667188,2555
SHAPE00489,45.852436,11.667515,2556
SHAPE00489,45.85215,11.667812,2557
SHAPE00489,45.85184,11.66813,2558
SHAPE00489,45.851307,11.668502,2559
SHAPE00489,45.850704,11.668866,2560
SHAPE00489,45.849014,11.670018,2561
SHAPE00489,45.848778,11.670229,2562
SHAPE00489,45.848537,11.670481,2563
SHAPE00489,45.848053,11.670979,2564
SHAPE00489,45.847378,11.671659,2565
SHAPE00489,45.84694,11.672049,2566
SHAPE00489,45.846706,11.672326,2567
SHAPE00489,45.8466,11.672503,2568
SHAPE00489,45.846497,11.672692,2569
SHAPE00489,45.846394,11.672925,2570
SHAPE00489,45.84633,11.673162,2571
SHAPE00489,45.846275,11.673383,2572
SHAPE00489,45.84618,11.673699,2573
SHAPE00489,45.846027,11.673953,2574
SHAPE00489,45.84565,11.67436,2575
SHAPE00489,45.84533,11.674738,2576
SHAPE00489,45.844906,11.675248,2577
SHAPE00489,45.8447,11.675566,2578
SHAPE00489,45.844463,11.676081,2579
SHAPE00489,45.84425,11.676625,2580
SHAPE00489,45.843513,11.678233,2581
SHAPE00489,45.842873,11.679621,2582
SHAPE00489,45.84269,11.680049,2583
SHAPE00489,45.842434,11.680792,2584
SHAPE00489,45.84228,11.681334,2585
SHAPE00489,45.84147,11.684307,2586
SHAPE00489,45.841293,11.684809,2587
SHAPE00489,45.841095,11.685292,2588
SHAPE00489,45.84062,11.686268,2589
SHAPE00489,45.84044,11.686604,2590
SHAPE00489,45.84008,11.687276,2591
SHAPE00489,45.83997,11.687475,2592
SHAPE00489,45.839912,11.687591,2593
SHAPE00489,45.839756,11.68789,2594
SHAPE00489,45.839756,11.68789,2595
SHAPE00489,45.83915,11.689041,2596
SHAPE00489,45.839134,11.68907,2597
SHAPE00489,45.838997,11.689354,2598
SHAPE00489,45.838943,11.689459,2599
SHAPE00489,45.83852,11.6903,2600
SHAPE00489,45.838345,11.690628,2601
SHAPE00489,45.83814,11.690994,2602
SHAPE00489,45.837864,11.691464,2603
SHAPE00489,45.837048,11.692542,2604
SHAPE00489,45.836563,11.693144,2605
SHAPE00489,45.83639,11.693361,2606
SHAPE00489,45.83309,11.697459,2607
SHAPE00489,45.83288,11.697849,2608
SHAPE00489,45.832703,11.698269,2609
SHAPE00489,45.83241,11.699153,2610
SHAPE00489,45.8323,11.699493,2611
SHAPE00489,45.831997,11.700365,2612
SHAPE00489,45.831757,11.700883,2613
SHAPE00489,45.831482,11.701358,2614
SHAPE00489,45.83116,11.701783,2615
SHAPE00489,45.830814,11.70218,2616
SHAPE00489,45.829136,11.703547,2617
SHAPE00489,45.828022,11.704423,2618
SHAPE00489,45.827194,11.705087,2619
SHAPE00489,45.827106,11.70515,2620
SHAPE00489,45.826614,11.705496,2621
SHAPE00489,45.82623,11.705809,2622
SHAPE00489,45.82593,11.706129,2623
SHAPE00489,45.82569,11.706501,2624
SHAPE00489,45.82541,11.706963,2625
SHAPE00489,45.825314,11.707127,2626
SHAPE00489,45.82529,11.70717,2627
SHAPE00489,45.824936,11.707781,2628
SHAPE00489,45.82479,11.708035,2629
SHAPE00489,45.82478,11.708055,2630
SHAPE00489,45.82464,11.708323,2631
SHAPE00489,45.824303,11.708969,2632
SHAPE00489,45.824055,11.7094,2633
SHAPE00489,45.82377,11.709816,2634
SHAPE00489,45.823486,11.71015,2635
SHAPE00489,45.822872,11.710751,2636
SHAPE00489,45.82196,11.711605,2637
SHAPE00489,45.820602,11.712878,2638
SHAPE00489,45.81992,11.713543,2639
SHAPE00489,45.818817,11.714699,2640
SHAPE00489,45.818436,11.715084,2641
SHAPE00489,45.81788,11.715466,2642
SHAPE00489,45.817566,11.715644,2643
SHAPE00489,45.817368,11.715755,2644
SHAPE00489,45.817284,11.715828,2645
SHAPE00489,45.81721,11.715928,2646
SHAPE00489,45.817013,11.716405,2647
SHAPE00489,45.816814,11.716767,2648
SHAPE00489,45.816696,11.716992,2649
SHAPE00489,45.816666,11.717058,2650
SHAPE00489,45.816658,11.717113,2651
SHAPE00489,45.81638,11.717416,2652
SHAPE00489,45.816055,11.717701,2653
SHAPE00489,45.815727,11.71794,2654
SHAPE00489,45.815437,11.718122,2655
SHAPE00489,45.814915,11.71843,2656
SHAPE00489,45.814877,11.718449,2657
SHAPE00489,45.81482,11.718479,2658
SHAPE00489,45.81444,11.718679,2659
SHAPE00489,45.81417,11.718842,2660
SHAPE00489,45.813877,11.719021,2661
SHAPE00489,45.813877,11.719021,2662
SHAPE00489,45.813847,11.719039,2663
SHAPE00489,45.813675,11.71909,2664
SHAPE00489,45.813454,11.719154,2665
SHAPE00489,45.81333,11.719189,2666
SHAPE00489,45.812798,11.719405,2667
SHAPE00489,45.812443,11.71955,2668
SHAPE00489,45.81179,11.719673,2669
SHAPE00489,45.811054,11.719643,2670
SHAPE00489,45.810726,11.719533,2671
SHAPE00489,45.810062,11.719238,2672
SHAPE00489,45.809475,11.71889,2673
SHAPE00489,45.808678,11.718266,2674
SHAPE00489,45.808315,11.718099,2675
SHAPE00489,45.808113,11.717936,2676
SHAPE00489,45.80792,11.717773,2677
SHAPE00489,45.80785,11.717746,2678
SHAPE00489,45.80769,11.717763,2679
SHAPE00489,45.806778,11.717943,2680
SHAPE00489,45.80641,11.718009,2681
SHAPE00489,45.80612,11.718071,2682
SHAPE00489,45.805927,11.718148,2683
SHAPE00489,45.805626,11.718167,2684
SHAPE00489,45.805378,11.718184,2685
SHAPE00489,45.80517,11.718189,2686
SHAPE00489,45.804928,11.718204,2687
SHAPE00489,45.804775,11.718205,2688
SHAPE00489,45.804577,11.718209,2689
SHAPE00489,45.804485,11.718225,2690
SHAPE00489,45.804382,11.718248,2691
SHAPE00489,45.80429,11.718271,2692
SHAPE00489,45.80414,11.718344,2693
SHAPE00489,45.803528,11.718623,2694
SHAPE00489,45.8034,11.718688,2695
SHAPE00489,45.803295,11.718738,2696
SHAPE00489,45.803093,11.71884,2697
SHAPE00489,45.802456,11.71916,2698
SHAPE00489,45.80227,11.719254,2699
SHAPE00489,45.80192,11.719422,2700
SHAPE00489,45.799263,11.72077,2701
SHAPE00489,45.797737,11.721539,2702
SHAPE00489,45.79736,11.721725,2703
SHAPE00489,45.797203,11.721804,2704
SHAPE00489,45.7971,11.721858,2705
SHAPE00489,45.79705,11.721883,2706
SHAPE00489,45.796497,11.722155,2707
SHAPE00489,45.795673,11.722581,2708
SHAPE00489,45.794933,11.722939,2709
SHAPE00489,45.79409,11.723325,2710
SHAPE00489,45.793938,11.723402,2711
SHAPE00489,45.79353,11.723635,2712
SHAPE00489,45.793373,11.723754,2713
SHAPE00489,45.793198,11.723902,2714
SHAPE00489,45.79313,11.723977,2715
SHAPE00489,45.793045,11.724052,2716
SHAPE00489,45.79298,11.72412,2717
SHAPE00489,45.792908,11.724196,2718
SHAPE00489,45.792755,11.724379,2719
SHAPE00489,45.79259,11.724604,2720
SHAPE00489,45.79228,11.724997,2721
SHAPE00489,45.792118,11.725202,2722
SHAPE00489,45.791794,11.7256,2723
SHAPE00489,45.79143,11.72604,2724
SHAPE00489,45.7911,11.726383,2725
SHAPE00489,45.7902,11.727484,2726
SHAPE00489,45.789963,11.727767,2727
SHAPE00489,45.7898,11.727967,2728
SHAPE00489,45.789597,11.728203,2729
SHAPE00489,45.789154,11.728754,2730
SHAPE00489,45.788864,11.729111,2731
SHAPE00489,45.788742,11.72928,2732
SHAPE00489,45.788635,11.729463,2733
SHAPE00489,45.788452,11.729798,2734
SHAPE00489,45.788315,11.730134,2735
SHAPE00489,45.788197,11.73052,2736
SHAPE00489,45.788128,11.730814,2737
SHAPE00489,45.788082,11.731046,2738
SHAPE00489,45.78807,11.731112,2739
SHAPE00489,45.78792,11.73156,2740
SHAPE00489,45.78786,11.732106,2741
SHAPE00489,45.787846,11.732472,2742
SHAPE00489,45.78784,11.732759,2743
SHAPE00489,45.787838,11.732993,2744
SHAPE00489,45.787804,11.733284,2745
SHAPE00489,45.787773,11.733452,2746
SHAPE00489,45.787754,11.733551,2747
SHAPE00489,45.78774,11.733618,2748
SHAPE00489,45.787712,11.73371,2749
SHAPE00489,45.78746,11.734041,2750
SHAPE00489,45.78689,11.734794,2751
SHAPE00489,45.78616,11.735704,2752
SHAPE00489,45.78583,11.736112,2753
SHAPE00489,45.785698,11.736279,2754
SHAPE00489,45.785366,11.736691,2755
SHAPE00489,45.78515,11.736954,2756
SHAPE00489,45.78466,11.73755,2757
SHAPE00489,45.7842,11.738094,2758
SHAPE00489,45.78407,11.738255,2759
SHAPE00489,45.78402,11.738314,2760
SHAPE00489,45.78395,11.738415,2761
SHAPE00489,45.78347,11.738969,2762
SHAPE00489,45.783314,11.739146,2763
SHAPE00489,45.7827,11.739714,2764
SHAPE00489,45.782597,11.739789,2765
SHAPE00489,45.782303,11.740005,2766
SHAPE00489,45.78195,11.740209,2767
SHAPE00489,45.77969,11.741251,2768
SHAPE00489,45.77945,11.741363,2769
SHAPE00489,45.779076,11.741528,2770
SHAPE00489,45.779022,11.741551,2771
SHAPE00489,45.778828,11.741637,2772
SHAPE00489,45.778484,11.741831,2773
SHAPE00489,45.77821,11.741977,2774
SHAPE00489,45.777973,11.742076,2775
SHAPE00489,45.777683,11.742131,2776
SHAPE00489,45.77745,11.742148,2777
SHAPE00489,45.777214,11.742126,2778
SHAPE00489,45.776608,11.742081,2779
SHAPE00489,45.776527,11.742053,2780
SHAPE00489,45.776318,11.74198,2781
SHAPE00489,45.776073,11.741792,2782
SHAPE00489,45.776005,11.74174,2783
SHAPE00489,45.775513,11.741278,2784
SHAPE00489,45.775414,11.7412,2785
SHAPE00489,45.775345,11.741179,2786
SHAPE00489,45.7753,11.741168,2787
SHAPE00489,45.774525,11.741105,2788
SHAPE00489,45.77437,11.741064,2789
SHAPE00489,45.774094,11.740944,2790
SHAPE00489,45.773746,11.740669,2791
SHAPE00489,45.773518,11.740563,2792
SHAPE00489,45.77315,11.740499,2793
SHAPE00489,45.77279,11.740458,2794
SHAPE00489,45.77278,11.740456,2795
SHAPE00489,45.772297,11.740379,2796
SHAPE00489,45.77203,11.740302,2797
SHAPE00489,45.77159,11.740128,2798
SHAPE00489,45.77118,11.739909,2799
SHAPE00489,45.771122,11.739863,2800
SHAPE00489,45.771053,11.739805,2801
SHAPE00489,45.77091,11.739658,2802
SHAPE00489,45.77065,11.739379,2803
SHAPE00489,45.76985,11.738564,2804
SHAPE00489,45.76982,11.73848,2805
SHAPE00489,45.769814,11.73842,2806
SHAPE00489,45.769802,11.738339,2807
SHAPE00489,45.769802,11.738295,2808
SHAPE00489,45.769794,11.738251,2809
SHAPE00489,45.76978,11.738212,2810
SHAPE00489,45.769756,11.738182,2811
SHAPE00489,45.769726,11.738165,2812
SHAPE00489,45.769695,11.73816,2813
SHAPE00489,45.769665,11.73817,2814
SHAPE00489,45.76965,11.738182,2815
SHAPE00489,45.769634,11.738198,2816
SHAPE00489,45.769615,11.738234,2817
SHAPE00489,45.769558,11.738259,2818
SHAPE00489,45.7695,11.738257,2819
SHAPE00489,45.769382,11.738204,2820
SHAPE00489,45.769306,11.738189,2821
SHAPE00489,45.769222,11.738184,2822
SHAPE00489,45.769146,11.738201,2823
SHAPE00489,45.76904,11.738241,2824
SHAPE00489,45.76892,11.738294,2825
SHAPE00489,45.768894,11.738293,2826
SHAPE00489,45.768845,11.738293,2827
SHAPE00489,45.768753,11.738294,2828
SHAPE00489,45.768528,11.738308,2829
SHAPE00489,45.768406,11.738316,2830
SHAPE00489,45.768257,11.738325,2831
SHAPE00489,45.768227,11.738326,2832
SHAPE00489,45.767864,11.738347,2833
SHAPE00489,45.767673,11.738356,2834
SHAPE00489,45.76753,11.738362,2835
SHAPE00489,45.767433,11.738367,2836
SHAPE00489,45.76739,11.738367,2837
SHAPE00489,45.76731,11.73837,2838
SHAPE00489,45.76693,11.738382,2839
SHAPE00489,45.766544,11.738394,2840
SHAPE00489,45.766552,11.738579,2841
SHAPE00489,45.766556,11.738699,2842
SHAPE00489,45.76663,11.740704,2843
SHAPE00489,45.766636,11.740912,2844
SHAPE00489,45.766575,11.740923,2845
SHAPE00489,45.76649,11.740937,2846
SHAPE00492,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE00492,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE00492,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE00492,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE00492,46.1747,11.827729,5
SHAPE00492,46.1745,11.827615,6
SHAPE00492,46.173622,11.827087,7
SHAPE00492,46.172318,11.826324,8
SHAPE00492,46.172165,11.826217,9
SHAPE00492,46.171993,11.826082,10
SHAPE00492,46.17181,11.825871,11
SHAPE00492,46.17174,11.82574,12
SHAPE00492,46.171684,11.825583,13
SHAPE00492,46.171623,11.82539,14
SHAPE00492,46.171566,11.825109,15
SHAPE00492,46.17144,11.824331,16
SHAPE00492,46.17144,11.824331,17
SHAPE00492,46.171432,11.824293,18
SHAPE00492,46.171345,11.823954,19
SHAPE00492,46.171307,11.823844,20
SHAPE00492,46.171055,11.823503,21
SHAPE00492,46.17093,11.823342,22
SHAPE00492,46.170845,11.823199,23
SHAPE00492,46.170795,11.823074,24
SHAPE00492,46.170757,11.822992,25
SHAPE00492,46.17073,11.822957,26
SHAPE00492,46.17067,11.822913,27
SHAPE00492,46.17055,11.822842,28
SHAPE00492,46.17048,11.822768,29
SHAPE00492,46.170322,11.822545,30
SHAPE00492,46.170135,11.822305,31
SHAPE00492,46.16988,11.822092,32
SHAPE00492,46.168972,11.821812,33
SHAPE00492,46.16861,11.821704,34
SHAPE00492,46.168423,11.821666,35
SHAPE00492,46.167828,11.821582,36
SHAPE00492,46.167217,11.82151,37
SHAPE00492,46.166004,11.821362,38
SHAPE00492,46.16356,11.821052,39
SHAPE00492,46.162617,11.820878,40
SHAPE00492,46.162388,11.820839,41
SHAPE00492,46.1619,11.820755,42
SHAPE00492,46.16147,11.820674,43
SHAPE00492,46.161236,11.820623,44
SHAPE00492,46.161106,11.820579,45
SHAPE00492,46.160984,11.820532,46
SHAPE00492,46.160877,11.82047,47
SHAPE00492,46.160778,11.820397,48
SHAPE00492,46.16056,11.820223,49
SHAPE00492,46.160103,11.819819,50
SHAPE00492,46.160103,11.819819,51
SHAPE00492,46.15981,11.819558,52
SHAPE00492,46.157833,11.817812,53
SHAPE00492,46.15763,11.817611,54
SHAPE00492,46.157406,11.817323,55
SHAPE00492,46.157032,11.816504,56
SHAPE00492,46.156445,11.815091,57
SHAPE00492,46.156258,11.814637,58
SHAPE00492,46.15623,11.8146,59
SHAPE00492,46.15623,11.8146,60
SHAPE00492,46.156116,11.814453,61
SHAPE00492,46.156025,11.814279,62
SHAPE00492,46.15601,11.814215,63
SHAPE00492,46.156017,11.814154,64
SHAPE00492,46.15601,11.814093,65
SHAPE00492,46.155987,11.814041,66
SHAPE00492,46.155956,11.813943,67
SHAPE00492,46.15592,11.813822,68
SHAPE00492,46.155865,11.813719,69
SHAPE00492,46.155613,11.813119,70
SHAPE00492,46.155464,11.812653,71
SHAPE00492,46.155376,11.812303,72
SHAPE00492,46.155315,11.81188,73
SHAPE00492,46.15526,11.811479,74
SHAPE00492,46.15514,11.810641,75
SHAPE00492,46.15477,11.807648,76
SHAPE00492,46.15473,11.807477,77
SHAPE00492,46.15464,11.807178,78
SHAPE00492,46.15451,11.806625,79
SHAPE00492,46.154488,11.806467,80
SHAPE00492,46.154488,11.806341,81
SHAPE00492,46.15449,11.806224,82
SHAPE00492,46.154503,11.806134,83
SHAPE00492,46.154507,11.806025,84
SHAPE00492,46.15453,11.80595,85
SHAPE00492,46.15453,11.80595,86
SHAPE00492,46.154556,11.80585,87
SHAPE00492,46.154568,11.805778,88
SHAPE00492,46.154617,11.805611,89
SHAPE00492,46.15473,11.805355,90
SHAPE00492,46.1548,11.805214,91
SHAPE00492,46.154858,11.805085,92
SHAPE00492,46.154896,11.804999,93
SHAPE00492,46.154892,11.804914,94
SHAPE00492,46.154877,11.804839,95
SHAPE00492,46.154854,11.80478,96
SHAPE00492,46.154835,11.804752,97
SHAPE00492,46.154816,11.804721,98
SHAPE00492,46.154804,11.804699,99
SHAPE00492,46.154644,11.804427,100
SHAPE00492,46.154556,11.804293,101
SHAPE00492,46.15447,11.804195,102
SHAPE00492,46.154423,11.804148,103
SHAPE00492,46.154213,11.803938,104
SHAPE00492,46.154068,11.803733,105
SHAPE00492,46.15296,11.802027,106
SHAPE00492,46.152824,11.801801,107
SHAPE00492,46.152485,11.801339,108
SHAPE00492,46.15236,11.801221,109
SHAPE00492,46.151966,11.800916,110
SHAPE00492,46.151966,11.800916,111
SHAPE00492,46.15174,11.800717,112
SHAPE00492,46.151474,11.800427,113
SHAPE00492,46.15135,11.800302,114
SHAPE00492,46.151268,11.80019,115
SHAPE00492,46.151226,11.800132,116
SHAPE00492,46.151077,11.79984,117
SHAPE00492,46.151062,11.79981,118
SHAPE00492,46.15103,11.799729,119
SHAPE00492,46.15093,11.79938,120
SHAPE00492,46.15088,11.799059,121
SHAPE00492,46.150837,11.798837,122
SHAPE00492,46.150776,11.79848,123
SHAPE00492,46.150772,11.798444,124
SHAPE00492,46.150753,11.798325,125
SHAPE00492,46.15075,11.798294,126
SHAPE00492,46.15073,11.798066,127
SHAPE00492,46.150726,11.797983,128
SHAPE00492,46.15073,11.797884,129
SHAPE00492,46.150745,11.797726,130
SHAPE00492,46.150764,11.797604,131
SHAPE00492,46.150784,11.797483,132
SHAPE00492,46.150806,11.797397,133
SHAPE00492,46.150833,11.797302,134
SHAPE00492,46.150845,11.797204,135
SHAPE00492,46.150852,11.797064,136
SHAPE00492,46.15086,11.796983,137
SHAPE00492,46.150867,11.79686,138
SHAPE00492,46.15089,11.796625,139
SHAPE00492,46.150906,11.796496,140
SHAPE00492,46.150948,11.796167,141
SHAPE00492,46.15097,11.795989,142
SHAPE00492,46.150974,11.795931,143
SHAPE00492,46.150986,11.795709,144
SHAPE00492,46.150986,11.795582,145
SHAPE00492,46.150974,11.795458,146
SHAPE00492,46.150955,11.795355,147
SHAPE00492,46.150925,11.795209,148
SHAPE00492,46.150898,11.795091,149
SHAPE00492,46.15081,11.794856,150
SHAPE00492,46.15078,11.794662,151
SHAPE00492,46.150738,11.794505,152
SHAPE00492,46.15071,11.794412,153
SHAPE00492,46.15071,11.794412,154
SHAPE00492,46.150738,11.794505,155
SHAPE00492,46.15078,11.794662,156
SHAPE00492,46.15081,11.794856,157
SHAPE00492,46.150734,11.794695,158
SHAPE00492,46.15062,11.794473,159
SHAPE00492,46.150543,11.794323,160
SHAPE00492,46.150517,11.79427,161
SHAPE00492,46.150486,11.794193,162
SHAPE00492,46.150463,11.794107,163
SHAPE00492,46.15045,11.793996,164
SHAPE00492,46.15043,11.793625,165
SHAPE00492,46.150417,11.793427,166
SHAPE00492,46.1504,11.793124,167
SHAPE00492,46.15038,11.79294,168
SHAPE00492,46.150352,11.792791,169
SHAPE00492,46.150284,11.792505,170
SHAPE00492,46.150177,11.792214,171
SHAPE00492,46.15009,11.792041,172
SHAPE00492,46.14989,11.791749,173
SHAPE00492,46.14968,11.791475,174
SHAPE00492,46.14968,11.791475,175
SHAPE00492,46.149548,11.791304,176
SHAPE00492,46.149292,11.791222,177
SHAPE00492,46.14894,11.791108,178
SHAPE00492,46.148617,11.790908,179
SHAPE00492,46.14819,11.790605,180
SHAPE00492,46.147476,11.79028,181
SHAPE00492,46.147263,11.790169,182
SHAPE00492,46.147133,11.790069,183
SHAPE00492,46.14692,11.789852,184
SHAPE00492,46.146854,11.789778,185
SHAPE00492,46.14666,11.789546,186
SHAPE00492,46.146507,11.789253,187
SHAPE00492,46.14637,11.788857,188
SHAPE00492,46.146183,11.788129,189
SHAPE00492,46.146053,11.787414,190
SHAPE00492,46.14596,11.787062,191
SHAPE00492,46.14539,11.78606,192
SHAPE00492,46.145237,11.78579,193
SHAPE00492,46.145237,11.78579,194
SHAPE00492,46.14519,11.78571,195
SHAPE00492,46.145023,11.785407,196
SHAPE00492,46.14495,11.785296,197
SHAPE00492,46.144756,11.784988,198
SHAPE00492,46.144543,11.784483,199
SHAPE00492,46.144485,11.784328,200
SHAPE00492,46.14446,11.784263,201
SHAPE00492,46.144444,11.784232,202
SHAPE00492,46.14426,11.783813,203
SHAPE00492,46.144096,11.783511,204
SHAPE00492,46.144012,11.783416,205
SHAPE00492,46.1436,11.783002,206
SHAPE00492,46.143524,11.782854,207
SHAPE00492,46.14349,11.782646,208
SHAPE00492,46.143486,11.782415,209
SHAPE00492,46.1435,11.782186,210
SHAPE00492,46.14359,11.781859,211
SHAPE00492,46.14368,11.781573,212
SHAPE00492,46.14372,11.781233,213
SHAPE00492,46.14372,11.780973,214
SHAPE00492,46.14366,11.78054,215
SHAPE00492,46.143597,11.780185,216
SHAPE00492,46.143536,11.779983,217
SHAPE00492,46.143406,11.779697,218
SHAPE00492,46.14307,11.779077,219
SHAPE00492,46.142868,11.778749,220
SHAPE00492,46.142807,11.778599,221
SHAPE00492,46.14266,11.77791,222
SHAPE00492,46.142414,11.776853,223
SHAPE00492,46.142197,11.775824,224
SHAPE00492,46.142094,11.775444,225
SHAPE00492,46.141964,11.775096,226
SHAPE00492,46.14185,11.774808,227
SHAPE00492,46.141747,11.774626,228
SHAPE00492,46.141533,11.774414,229
SHAPE00492,46.14139,11.774295,230
SHAPE00492,46.14117,11.774112,231
SHAPE00492,46.140774,11.77384,232
SHAPE00492,46.140533,11.773727,233
SHAPE00492,46.140533,11.773727,234
SHAPE00492,46.140465,11.773695,235
SHAPE00492,46.14017,11.773657,236
SHAPE00492,46.13996,11.773549,237
SHAPE00492,46.139927,11.773459,238
SHAPE00492,46.13989,11.773407,239
SHAPE00492,46.139786,11.773145,240
SHAPE00492,46.139774,11.772751,241
SHAPE00492,46.14029,11.745074,242
SHAPE00492,46.140347,11.744232,243
SHAPE00492,46.140896,11.742319,244
SHAPE00492,46.14201,11.73972,245
SHAPE00492,46.14337,11.737535,246
SHAPE00492,46.14493,11.735894,247
SHAPE00492,46.146008,11.735363,248
SHAPE00492,46.147118,11.735123,249
SHAPE00492,46.147575,11.735092,250
SHAPE00492,46.147896,11.735068,251
SHAPE00492,46.148285,11.735067,252
SHAPE00492,46.14856,11.735084,253
SHAPE00492,46.14856,11.735084,254
SHAPE00492,46.148857,11.735102,255
SHAPE00492,46.148876,11.735104,256
SHAPE00492,46.149055,11.73512,257
SHAPE00492,46.149208,11.735118,258
SHAPE00492,46.149353,11.735068,259
SHAPE00492,46.14947,11.735018,260
SHAPE00492,46.14951,11.735001,261
SHAPE00492,46.14966,11.734953,262
SHAPE00492,46.149796,11.734908,263
SHAPE00492,46.15039,11.734717,264
SHAPE00492,46.15039,11.734717,265
SHAPE00492,46.151257,11.73444,266
SHAPE00492,46.15137,11.734404,267
SHAPE00492,46.151554,11.734392,268
SHAPE00492,46.15162,11.73444,269
SHAPE00492,46.15161,11.73428,270
SHAPE00492,46.151604,11.734201,271
SHAPE00492,46.15141,11.734237,272
SHAPE00492,46.15133,11.734247,273
SHAPE00492,46.151302,11.734013,274
SHAPE00492,46.151302,11.734013,275
SHAPE00492,46.15133,11.734247,276
SHAPE00492,46.15141,11.734237,277
SHAPE00492,46.151604,11.734201,278
SHAPE00492,46.15161,11.73428,279
SHAPE00492,46.15162,11.73444,280
SHAPE00492,46.151672,11.734481,281
SHAPE00492,46.15204,11.735175,282
SHAPE00492,46.15235,11.735599,283
SHAPE00492,46.152584,11.73584,284
SHAPE00492,46.15271,11.735951,285
SHAPE00492,46.152893,11.736031,286
SHAPE00492,46.153076,11.736072,287
SHAPE00492,46.154625,11.736154,288
SHAPE00492,46.15477,11.736116,289
SHAPE00492,46.154858,11.736051,290
SHAPE00492,46.15501,11.735891,291
SHAPE00492,46.155087,11.735681,292
SHAPE00492,46.155083,11.735448,293
SHAPE00492,46.154995,11.735165,294
SHAPE00492,46.15486,11.734848,295
SHAPE00492,46.154697,11.734611,296
SHAPE00492,46.1545,11.734414,297
SHAPE00492,46.154434,11.734313,298
SHAPE00492,46.1544,11.73415,299
SHAPE00492,46.1544,11.734021,300
SHAPE00492,46.15445,11.733867,301
SHAPE00492,46.15455,11.733718,302
SHAPE00492,46.154697,11.733485,303
SHAPE00492,46.154747,11.733249,304
SHAPE00492,46.154835,11.733073,305
SHAPE00492,46.154896,11.73302,306
SHAPE00492,46.15494,11.732977,307
SHAPE00492,46.154957,11.732966,308
SHAPE00492,46.154957,11.732966,309
SHAPE00492,46.155113,11.732851,310
SHAPE00492,46.155373,11.73269,311
SHAPE00492,46.155697,11.732326,312
SHAPE00492,46.155914,11.732047,313
SHAPE00492,46.156113,11.731692,314
SHAPE00492,46.15629,11.731359,315
SHAPE00492,46.156345,11.731104,316
SHAPE00492,46.1564,11.730847,317
SHAPE00492,46.156414,11.730838,318
SHAPE00492,46.15661,11.730731,319
SHAPE00492,46.156845,11.730516,320
SHAPE00492,46.157227,11.729961,321
SHAPE00492,46.157593,11.729428,322
SHAPE00492,46.15782,11.729139,323
SHAPE00492,46.158092,11.728848,324
SHAPE00492,46.158356,11.728621,325
SHAPE00492,46.15863,11.728389,326
SHAPE00492,46.159016,11.728081,327
SHAPE00492,46.15931,11.727859,328
SHAPE00492,46.15956,11.727629,329
SHAPE00492,46.15958,11.727604,330
SHAPE00492,46.15958,11.727604,331
SHAPE00492,46.15967,11.727491,332
SHAPE00492,46.159714,11.727425,333
SHAPE00492,46.159924,11.726951,334
SHAPE00492,46.160007,11.726795,335
SHAPE00492,46.160316,11.726491,336
SHAPE00492,46.16048,11.726213,337
SHAPE00492,46.160683,11.725776,338
SHAPE00492,46.16155,11.723973,339
SHAPE00492,46.162003,11.72298,340
SHAPE00492,46.162117,11.722758,341
SHAPE00492,46.162117,11.722758,342
SHAPE00492,46.162125,11.722743,343
SHAPE00492,46.162296,11.722642,344
SHAPE00492,46.162395,11.722521,345
SHAPE00492,46.162464,11.722363,346
SHAPE00492,46.16258,11.721982,347
SHAPE00492,46.162685,11.721654,348
SHAPE00492,46.162823,11.721342,349
SHAPE00492,46.162952,11.720892,350
SHAPE00492,46.16306,11.720575,351
SHAPE00492,46.16315,11.720287,352
SHAPE00492,46.16342,11.718928,353
SHAPE00492,46.163578,11.718103,354
SHAPE00492,46.163605,11.71797,355
SHAPE00492,46.163807,11.717611,356
SHAPE00492,46.164032,11.717161,357
SHAPE00492,46.164055,11.717044,358
SHAPE00492,46.164227,11.71611,359
SHAPE00492,46.16428,11.71594,360
SHAPE00492,46.164577,11.715439,361
SHAPE00492,46.16479,11.714872,362
SHAPE00492,46.164967,11.714493,363
SHAPE00492,46.16549,11.713709,364
SHAPE00492,46.165718,11.713259,365
SHAPE00492,46.165962,11.712772,366
SHAPE00492,46.166077,11.712468,367
SHAPE00492,46.166134,11.712313,368
SHAPE00492,46.166237,11.712134,369
SHAPE00492,46.166565,11.711627,370
SHAPE00492,46.166794,11.711139,371
SHAPE00492,46.167053,11.710453,372
SHAPE00492,46.16714,11.710288,373
SHAPE00492,46.167187,11.710228,374
SHAPE00492,46.167187,11.710228,375
SHAPE00492,46.16723,11.710168,376
SHAPE00492,46.16731,11.710067,377
SHAPE00492,46.16741,11.70999,378
SHAPE00492,46.167625,11.709767,379
SHAPE00492,46.167683,11.709725,380
SHAPE00492,46.167778,11.709674,381
SHAPE00492,46.16805,11.709555,382
SHAPE00492,46.168125,11.709546,383
SHAPE00492,46.168186,11.709568,384
SHAPE00492,46.16827,11.709642,385
SHAPE00492,46.16836,11.709725,386
SHAPE00492,46.1684,11.709736,387
SHAPE00492,46.168446,11.709749,388
SHAPE00492,46.16852,11.709733,389
SHAPE00492,46.168606,11.709666,390
SHAPE00492,46.168648,11.709621,391
SHAPE00492,46.16867,11.709546,392
SHAPE00492,46.16868,11.709421,393
SHAPE00492,46.168694,11.70909,394
SHAPE00492,46.16871,11.709026,395
SHAPE00492,46.168743,11.708948,396
SHAPE00492,46.168983,11.708658,397
SHAPE00492,46.16979,11.707652,398
SHAPE00492,46.169872,11.707537,399
SHAPE00492,46.16993,11.707398,400
SHAPE00492,46.170013,11.707231,401
SHAPE00492,46.170097,11.706971,402
SHAPE00492,46.170135,11.706889,403
SHAPE00492,46.170193,11.706784,404
SHAPE00492,46.17053,11.706328,405
SHAPE00492,46.1706,11.706232,406
SHAPE00492,46.170624,11.706144,407
SHAPE00492,46.17065,11.706044,408
SHAPE00492,46.1707,11.705803,409
SHAPE00492,46.170734,11.705702,410
SHAPE00492,46.170914,11.705232,411
SHAPE00492,46.170998,11.705061,412
SHAPE00492,46.171097,11.70488,413
SHAPE00492,46.1712,11.704728,414
SHAPE00492,46.171272,11.70462,415
SHAPE00492,46.17159,11.70425,416
SHAPE00492,46.17174,11.704061,417
SHAPE00492,46.171944,11.703881,418
SHAPE00492,46.17214,11.703713,419
SHAPE00492,46.17242,11.703479,420
SHAPE00492,46.172867,11.703092,421
SHAPE00492,46.173145,11.702838,422
SHAPE00492,46.173286,11.702702,423
SHAPE00492,46.173347,11.702621,424
SHAPE00492,46.173435,11.702502,425
SHAPE00492,46.173805,11.70188,426
SHAPE00492,46.17389,11.701739,427
SHAPE00492,46.17395,11.701649,428
SHAPE00492,46.174007,11.70159,429
SHAPE00492,46.174088,11.701512,430
SHAPE00492,46.174194,11.701389,431
SHAPE00492,46.174473,11.7011,432
SHAPE00492,46.174614,11.70098,433
SHAPE00492,46.174747,11.700866,434
SHAPE00492,46.174923,11.700718,435
SHAPE00492,46.17555,11.700232,436
SHAPE00492,46.175648,11.700151,437
SHAPE00492,46.17578,11.700054,438
SHAPE00492,46.175934,11.69996,439
SHAPE00492,46.17602,11.69989,440
SHAPE00492,46.176197,11.699779,441
SHAPE00492,46.176403,11.699613,442
SHAPE00492,46.176537,11.699493,443
SHAPE00492,46.17672,11.699312,444
SHAPE00492,46.177048,11.699037,445
SHAPE00492,46.177452,11.698661,446
SHAPE00492,46.17761,11.698469,447
SHAPE00492,46.177814,11.698221,448
SHAPE00492,46.177933,11.69807,449
SHAPE00492,46.17818,11.697637,450
SHAPE00492,46.178486,11.69712,451
SHAPE00492,46.17859,11.696883,452
SHAPE00492,46.17868,11.696691,453
SHAPE00492,46.17874,11.696612,454
SHAPE00492,46.17885,11.696507,455
SHAPE00492,46.179035,11.696385,456
SHAPE00492,46.17918,11.696242,457
SHAPE00492,46.17945,11.695961,458
SHAPE00492,46.17956,11.695897,459
SHAPE00492,46.179676,11.695833,460
SHAPE00492,46.18007,11.695647,461
SHAPE00492,46.180603,11.695379,462
SHAPE00492,46.180733,11.695283,463
SHAPE00492,46.180813,11.695208,464
SHAPE00492,46.18112,11.694797,465
SHAPE00492,46.181206,11.69466,466
SHAPE00492,46.18138,11.694269,467
SHAPE00492,46.181564,11.693847,468
SHAPE00492,46.18162,11.693751,469
SHAPE00492,46.181713,11.693615,470
SHAPE00492,46.18203,11.693282,471
SHAPE00492,46.182083,11.69321,472
SHAPE00492,46.182114,11.693164,473
SHAPE00492,46.182167,11.69306,474
SHAPE00492,46.182266,11.692833,475
SHAPE00492,46.182358,11.692602,476
SHAPE00492,46.182377,11.692546,477
SHAPE00492,46.1824,11.692501,478
SHAPE00492,46.182518,11.692371,479
SHAPE00492,46.182575,11.692322,480
SHAPE00492,46.182674,11.692274,481
SHAPE00492,46.182755,11.692239,482
SHAPE00492,46.18313,11.692124,483
SHAPE00492,46.183193,11.692108,484
SHAPE00492,46.18352,11.692027,485
SHAPE00492,46.183727,11.691984,486
SHAPE00492,46.183792,11.691974,487
SHAPE00492,46.183857,11.691968,488
SHAPE00492,46.18394,11.691992,489
SHAPE00492,46.184185,11.692115,490
SHAPE00492,46.18426,11.692137,491
SHAPE00492,46.184433,11.692154,492
SHAPE00492,46.18462,11.692134,493
SHAPE00492,46.18467,11.692119,494
SHAPE00492,46.184742,11.692076,495
SHAPE00492,46.18492,11.69189,496
SHAPE00492,46.185005,11.691796,497
SHAPE00492,46.185074,11.691736,498
SHAPE00492,46.185135,11.691709,499
SHAPE00492,46.18548,11.691455,500
SHAPE00492,46.18557,11.691364,501
SHAPE00492,46.185616,11.691306,502
SHAPE00492,46.18585,11.690993,503
SHAPE00492,46.18589,11.690952,504
SHAPE00492,46.18598,11.690881,505
SHAPE00492,46.18609,11.690803,506
SHAPE00492,46.186253,11.690691,507
SHAPE00492,46.18635,11.690599,508
SHAPE00492,46.18642,11.690537,509
SHAPE00492,46.186657,11.690224,510
SHAPE00492,46.186832,11.689964,511
SHAPE00492,46.18688,11.689899,512
SHAPE00492,46.18692,11.689834,513
SHAPE00492,46.186977,11.689764,514
SHAPE00492,46.1874,11.689349,515
SHAPE00492,46.187756,11.688872,516
SHAPE00492,46.18787,11.688777,517
SHAPE00492,46.187943,11.688734,518
SHAPE00492,46.188007,11.688705,519
SHAPE00492,46.188297,11.688654,520
SHAPE00492,46.188457,11.688625,521
SHAPE00492,46.18854,11.688601,522
SHAPE00492,46.188633,11.688554,523
SHAPE00492,46.1888,11.688398,524
SHAPE00492,46.18948,11.68779,525
SHAPE00492,46.189575,11.687699,526
SHAPE00492,46.189663,11.687611,527
SHAPE00492,46.189728,11.687527,528
SHAPE00492,46.189777,11.68745,529
SHAPE00492,46.189877,11.687274,530
SHAPE00492,46.19024,11.686515,531
SHAPE00492,46.191,11.684873,532
SHAPE00492,46.19136,11.68419,533
SHAPE00492,46.191673,11.683666,534
SHAPE00492,46.192055,11.683088,535
SHAPE00492,46.1927,11.682087,536
SHAPE00492,46.19336,11.681073,537
SHAPE00492,46.194378,11.679519,538
SHAPE00492,46.194504,11.679327,539
SHAPE00492,46.19459,11.679218,540
SHAPE00492,46.19474,11.679081,541
SHAPE00492,46.194805,11.679308,542
SHAPE00492,46.19485,11.679523,543
SHAPE00492,46.194874,11.679674,544
SHAPE00492,46.194893,11.679969,545
SHAPE00492,46.19491,11.680176,546
SHAPE00492,46.19493,11.680455,547
SHAPE00492,46.19497,11.680639,548
SHAPE00492,46.19493,11.680927,549
SHAPE00492,46.194885,11.680947,550
SHAPE00492,46.194885,11.680947,551
SHAPE00492,46.19493,11.680927,552
SHAPE00492,46.19594,11.680514,553
SHAPE00492,46.196022,11.680457,554
SHAPE00492,46.196068,11.680349,555
SHAPE00492,46.196266,11.679868,556
SHAPE00492,46.196278,11.679842,557
SHAPE00492,46.19636,11.679716,558
SHAPE00492,46.196415,11.679651,559
SHAPE00492,46.19655,11.679503,560
SHAPE00492,46.19659,11.679463,561
SHAPE00492,46.19684,11.67923,562
SHAPE00492,46.196865,11.679179,563
SHAPE00492,46.197063,11.678881,564
SHAPE00492,46.197105,11.678808,565
SHAPE00492,46.197147,11.678723,566
SHAPE00492,46.197216,11.678813,567
SHAPE00492,46.197235,11.678866,568
SHAPE00492,46.197235,11.678866,569
SHAPE00492,46.197216,11.678813,570
SHAPE00492,46.197147,11.678723,571
SHAPE00492,46.197178,11.678634,572
SHAPE00492,46.197197,11.678556,573
SHAPE00492,46.197224,11.678415,574
SHAPE00492,46.197258,11.678292,575
SHAPE00492,46.197296,11.678175,576
SHAPE00492,46.197334,11.678059,577
SHAPE00492,46.197384,11.677947,578
SHAPE00492,46.197487,11.677788,579
SHAPE00492,46.197723,11.677532,580
SHAPE00492,46.19775,11.677494,581
SHAPE00492,46.197792,11.677422,582
SHAPE00492,46.197826,11.677316,583
SHAPE00492,46.197853,11.677192,584
SHAPE00492,46.19787,11.677053,585
SHAPE00492,46.19797,11.676218,586
SHAPE00492,46.19801,11.675925,587
SHAPE00492,46.198017,11.675835,588
SHAPE00492,46.19803,11.675729,589
SHAPE00493,45.912117,10.901911,1
SHAPE00493,45.912296,10.902043,2
SHAPE00493,45.912422,10.902137,3
SHAPE00493,45.912525,10.902214,4
SHAPE00493,45.912777,10.902399,5
SHAPE00493,45.913044,10.902599,6
SHAPE00493,45.913105,10.902643,7
SHAPE00493,45.91314,10.902677,8
SHAPE00493,45.913193,10.902735,9
SHAPE00493,45.913235,10.902858,10
SHAPE00493,45.913437,10.902886,11
SHAPE00493,45.91348,10.902892,12
SHAPE00493,45.913544,10.902898,13
SHAPE00493,45.913803,10.902512,14
SHAPE00493,45.913956,10.902286,15
SHAPE00493,45.91403,10.902177,16
SHAPE00493,45.91403,10.902177,17
SHAPE00493,45.914043,10.902156,18
SHAPE00493,45.914085,10.902104,19
SHAPE00493,45.91483,10.901147,20
SHAPE00493,45.914967,10.900963,21
SHAPE00493,45.915077,10.900853,22
SHAPE00493,45.915234,10.900808,23
SHAPE00493,45.915363,10.900827,24
SHAPE00493,45.915436,10.900862,25
SHAPE00493,45.915554,10.900923,26
SHAPE00493,45.916,10.901278,27
SHAPE00493,45.916073,10.901305,28
SHAPE00493,45.91619,10.901345,29
SHAPE00493,45.916256,10.901357,30
SHAPE00493,45.916317,10.90135,31
SHAPE00493,45.916546,10.901253,32
SHAPE00493,45.916733,10.901246,33
SHAPE00493,45.916855,10.901248,34
SHAPE00493,45.916855,10.901248,35
SHAPE00493,45.91761,10.901258,36
SHAPE00493,45.917835,10.901291,37
SHAPE00493,45.918,10.901325,38
SHAPE00493,45.918118,10.901367,39
SHAPE00493,45.918194,10.901389,40
SHAPE00493,45.918465,10.901489,41
SHAPE00493,45.918743,10.9016,42
SHAPE00493,45.919106,10.901728,43
SHAPE00493,45.919643,10.901919,44
SHAPE00493,45.920494,10.902205,45
SHAPE00493,45.92054,10.902052,46
SHAPE00493,45.920597,10.901745,47
SHAPE00493,45.920597,10.901745,48
SHAPE00493,45.920616,10.901646,49
SHAPE00493,45.920673,10.901355,50
SHAPE00493,45.920765,10.901048,51
SHAPE00493,45.920826,10.900914,52
SHAPE00493,45.920914,10.900748,53
SHAPE00493,45.921078,10.900403,54
SHAPE00493,45.921204,10.900068,55
SHAPE00493,45.921383,10.899693,56
SHAPE00493,45.921593,10.89948,57
SHAPE00493,45.9217,10.899233,58
SHAPE00493,45.921745,10.899086,59
SHAPE00493,45.921745,10.899086,60
SHAPE00493,45.921787,10.898942,61
SHAPE00493,45.9218,10.898908,62
SHAPE00493,45.92232,10.898678,63
SHAPE00493,45.92245,10.898651,64
SHAPE00493,45.922596,10.898624,65
SHAPE00493,45.92268,10.898617,66
SHAPE00493,45.922752,10.898643,67
SHAPE00493,45.9229,10.898759,68
SHAPE00493,45.92357,10.899331,69
SHAPE00493,45.923756,10.898913,70
SHAPE00493,45.924,10.898328,71
SHAPE00493,45.92401,10.898303,72
SHAPE00493,45.92401,10.898303,73
SHAPE00493,45.92402,10.898283,74
SHAPE00493,45.92417,10.89792,75
SHAPE00493,45.924194,10.897868,76
SHAPE00493,45.924248,10.897758,77
SHAPE00493,45.924377,10.897451,78
SHAPE00493,45.92441,10.897354,79
SHAPE00493,45.92445,10.897242,80
SHAPE00493,45.924454,10.897228,81
SHAPE00493,45.92449,10.89704,82
SHAPE00493,45.924503,10.89692,83
SHAPE00493,45.924496,10.896793,84
SHAPE00493,45.92441,10.896456,85
SHAPE00493,45.924385,10.8963,86
SHAPE00493,45.924343,10.89602,87
SHAPE00493,45.924328,10.895882,88
SHAPE00493,45.924328,10.895741,89
SHAPE00493,45.924328,10.895631,90
SHAPE00493,45.92435,10.89531,91
SHAPE00493,45.924393,10.894768,92
SHAPE00493,45.924393,10.894768,93
SHAPE00493,45.924397,10.894713,94
SHAPE00493,45.924454,10.894403,95
SHAPE00493,45.924488,10.8943,96
SHAPE00493,45.924507,10.894262,97
SHAPE00493,45.92453,10.894226,98
SHAPE00493,45.924553,10.894201,99
SHAPE00493,45.924576,10.894188,100
SHAPE00493,45.9246,10.89418,101
SHAPE00493,45.924618,10.894177,102
SHAPE00493,45.924644,10.894177,103
SHAPE00493,45.92469,10.894183,104
SHAPE00493,45.924488,10.894086,105
SHAPE00493,45.924244,10.893893,106
SHAPE00493,45.924057,10.893755,107
SHAPE00493,45.923832,10.893507,108
SHAPE00493,45.92371,10.893327,109
SHAPE00493,45.923714,10.89325,110
SHAPE00493,45.923702,10.893175,111
SHAPE00493,45.92367,10.893109,112
SHAPE00493,45.92363,10.89306,113
SHAPE00493,45.92358,10.893031,114
SHAPE00493,45.923527,10.893027,115
SHAPE00493,45.923485,10.893033,116
SHAPE00493,45.923286,10.892963,117
SHAPE00493,45.92316,10.892939,118
SHAPE00493,45.922955,10.892864,119
SHAPE00493,45.92283,10.892794,120
SHAPE00493,45.922806,10.892776,121
SHAPE00493,45.922607,10.892622,122
SHAPE00493,45.92244,10.892491,123
SHAPE00493,45.92198,10.892115,124
SHAPE00493,45.92152,10.891737,125
SHAPE00493,45.921425,10.89166,126
SHAPE00493,45.921425,10.89166,127
SHAPE00493,45.9214,10.891639,128
SHAPE00493,45.92125,10.891479,129
SHAPE00493,45.921165,10.891367,130
SHAPE00493,45.920944,10.891077,131
SHAPE00493,45.920723,10.890668,132
SHAPE00493,45.92072,10.890639,133
SHAPE00493,45.92071,10.890614,134
SHAPE00493,45.920696,10.890594,135
SHAPE00493,45.920685,10.890587,136
SHAPE00493,45.92063,10.890406,137
SHAPE00493,45.92071,10.889832,138
SHAPE00493,45.92072,10.889775,139
SHAPE00493,45.920723,10.889711,140
SHAPE00493,45.920723,10.88968,141
SHAPE00493,45.920723,10.889636,142
SHAPE00493,45.9207,10.889602,143
SHAPE00493,45.920666,10.889565,144
SHAPE00493,45.920628,10.889531,145
SHAPE00493,45.920586,10.889501,146
SHAPE00493,45.92045,10.889414,147
SHAPE00493,45.920387,10.889373,148
SHAPE00493,45.920193,10.889268,149
SHAPE00493,45.92,10.889171,150
SHAPE00493,45.919903,10.889132,151
SHAPE00493,45.919456,10.889009,152
SHAPE00493,45.919216,10.888926,153
SHAPE00493,45.919014,10.888812,154
SHAPE00493,45.918957,10.888757,155
SHAPE00493,45.918465,10.888316,156
SHAPE00493,45.918457,10.888308,157
SHAPE00493,45.918457,10.888308,158
SHAPE00493,45.917896,10.887742,159
SHAPE00493,45.917606,10.887444,160
SHAPE00493,45.917603,10.887379,161
SHAPE00493,45.917606,10.88733,162
SHAPE00493,45.91762,10.887271,163
SHAPE00493,45.917656,10.887194,164
SHAPE00493,45.917953,10.8865,165
SHAPE00493,45.918,10.886395,166
SHAPE00493,45.91801,10.886344,167
SHAPE00493,45.918045,10.886197,168
SHAPE00493,45.918056,10.88618,169
SHAPE00493,45.918064,10.886161,170
SHAPE00493,45.918068,10.886139,171
SHAPE00493,45.918064,10.886122,172
SHAPE00493,45.918064,10.886104,173
SHAPE00493,45.918056,10.886087,174
SHAPE00493,45.918053,10.886073,175
SHAPE00493,45.918037,10.886049,176
SHAPE00493,45.91802,10.88604,177
SHAPE00493,45.91794,10.885901,178
SHAPE00493,45.91789,10.885818,179
SHAPE00493,45.917847,10.885731,180
SHAPE00493,45.917797,10.885592,181
SHAPE00493,45.917816,10.885213,182
SHAPE00493,45.917847,10.884568,183
SHAPE00493,45.91785,10.884501,184
SHAPE00493,45.917854,10.884417,185
SHAPE00493,45.91783,10.884151,186
SHAPE00493,45.917805,10.883911,187
SHAPE00493,45.91776,10.883644,188
SHAPE00493,45.917683,10.883292,189
SHAPE00493,45.91765,10.883077,190
SHAPE00493,45.91757,10.882542,191
SHAPE00493,45.9175,10.882016,192
SHAPE00493,45.9175,10.881963,193
SHAPE00493,45.917492,10.881837,194
SHAPE00493,45.91748,10.881662,195
SHAPE00493,45.91727,10.881336,196
SHAPE00493,45.917168,10.881194,197
SHAPE00493,45.916992,10.88092,198
SHAPE00493,45.916973,10.880892,199
SHAPE00493,45.916954,10.880862,200
SHAPE00493,45.916916,10.880839,201
SHAPE00493,45.91688,10.880808,202
SHAPE00493,45.91664,10.880456,203
SHAPE00493,45.916622,10.880447,204
SHAPE00493,45.916607,10.880443,205
SHAPE00493,45.916584,10.880443,206
SHAPE00493,45.91657,10.880452,207
SHAPE00493,45.91655,10.880486,208
SHAPE00493,45.91653,10.880564,209
SHAPE00493,45.91652,10.880706,210
SHAPE00493,45.916508,10.880784,211
SHAPE00493,45.916348,10.881684,212
SHAPE00493,45.916332,10.881791,213
SHAPE00493,45.916332,10.88191,214
SHAPE00493,45.91634,10.881992,215
SHAPE00493,45.91635,10.882043,216
SHAPE00493,45.91639,10.882239,217
SHAPE00493,45.916393,10.882275,218
SHAPE00493,45.916428,10.882504,219
SHAPE00493,45.91647,10.882737,220
SHAPE00493,45.916435,10.882788,221
SHAPE00493,45.916344,10.882923,222
SHAPE00493,45.91629,10.883014,223
SHAPE00493,45.916286,10.883039,224
SHAPE00493,45.916286,10.883039,225
SHAPE00493,45.91629,10.883014,226
SHAPE00493,45.916344,10.882923,227
SHAPE00493,45.916435,10.882788,228
SHAPE00493,45.91647,10.882737,229
SHAPE00493,45.916508,10.882763,230
SHAPE00493,45.916733,10.882904,231
SHAPE00493,45.91677,10.88293,232
SHAPE00493,45.91688,10.882998,233
SHAPE00493,45.917,10.883073,234
SHAPE00493,45.917526,10.883423,235
SHAPE00493,45.917645,10.883493,236
SHAPE00493,45.91766,10.883483,237
SHAPE00493,45.917675,10.883472,238
SHAPE00493,45.917683,10.883453,239
SHAPE00493,45.917686,10.883415,240
SHAPE00493,45.917686,10.883353,241
SHAPE00493,45.917683,10.883292,242
SHAPE00493,45.91765,10.883077,243
SHAPE00493,45.91757,10.882542,244
SHAPE00493,45.9175,10.882016,245
SHAPE00493,45.9175,10.881963,246
SHAPE00493,45.917492,10.881837,247
SHAPE00493,45.91748,10.881662,248
SHAPE00493,45.91727,10.881336,249
SHAPE00493,45.917168,10.881194,250
SHAPE00493,45.916992,10.88092,251
SHAPE00493,45.916973,10.880892,252
SHAPE00493,45.916954,10.880862,253
SHAPE00493,45.91692,10.880804,254
SHAPE00493,45.916634,10.88038,255
SHAPE00493,45.916576,10.880298,256
SHAPE00493,45.916546,10.880258,257
SHAPE00493,45.916374,10.880006,258
SHAPE00493,45.916275,10.879857,259
SHAPE00493,45.91607,10.879524,260
SHAPE00493,45.915863,10.879242,261
SHAPE00493,45.915665,10.879011,262
SHAPE00493,45.91561,10.878913,263
SHAPE00493,45.915554,10.878804,264
SHAPE00493,45.91556,10.878772,265
SHAPE00493,45.915558,10.878737,266
SHAPE00493,45.91555,10.878703,267
SHAPE00493,45.915535,10.87868,268
SHAPE00493,45.915527,10.878672,269
SHAPE00493,45.91551,10.87866,270
SHAPE00493,45.91549,10.878656,271
SHAPE00493,45.915462,10.878663,272
SHAPE00493,45.915443,10.87868,273
SHAPE00493,45.91524,10.878557,274
SHAPE00493,45.915047,10.878324,275
SHAPE00493,45.914677,10.877867,276
SHAPE00493,45.91445,10.877621,277
SHAPE00493,45.914394,10.877556,278
SHAPE00493,45.91435,10.877512,279
SHAPE00493,45.914146,10.877283,280
SHAPE00493,45.914124,10.877255,281
SHAPE00493,45.913708,10.876787,282
SHAPE00493,45.91368,10.876755,283
SHAPE00493,45.9131,10.876095,284
SHAPE00493,45.912937,10.875908,285
SHAPE00493,45.912548,10.875474,286
SHAPE00493,45.912548,10.875474,287
SHAPE00493,45.912178,10.875056,288
SHAPE00493,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE00493,45.911743,10.874549,290
SHAPE00493,45.911594,10.874335,291
SHAPE00493,45.911495,10.874186,292
SHAPE00493,45.91141,10.874068,293
SHAPE00493,45.91119,10.873647,294
SHAPE00493,45.91114,10.873555,295
SHAPE00493,45.910984,10.873255,296
SHAPE00493,45.9107,10.872691,297
SHAPE00493,45.910614,10.872505,298
SHAPE00493,45.910587,10.872445,299
SHAPE00493,45.91046,10.87217,300
SHAPE00493,45.910374,10.871957,301
SHAPE00493,45.910378,10.87187,302
SHAPE00493,45.91037,10.871819,303
SHAPE00493,45.910366,10.871783,304
SHAPE00493,45.910324,10.871682,305
SHAPE00493,45.910297,10.871648,306
SHAPE00493,45.910286,10.871633,307
SHAPE00493,45.910225,10.871585,308
SHAPE00493,45.910088,10.871346,309
SHAPE00493,45.9099,10.870992,310
SHAPE00493,45.9099,10.870992,311
SHAPE00493,45.909893,10.870981,312
SHAPE00493,45.909798,10.870833,313
SHAPE00493,45.909595,10.870523,314
SHAPE00493,45.909523,10.870414,315
SHAPE00493,45.9093,10.870079,316
SHAPE00493,45.909138,10.869825,317
SHAPE00493,45.908882,10.869435,318
SHAPE00493,45.908756,10.869246,319
SHAPE00493,45.90869,10.869148,320
SHAPE00493,45.90858,10.868971,321
SHAPE00493,45.908527,10.868888,322
SHAPE00493,45.90844,10.868746,323
SHAPE00493,45.908367,10.868637,324
SHAPE00493,45.907845,10.867877,325
SHAPE00493,45.907684,10.86767,326
SHAPE00493,45.907646,10.867593,327
SHAPE00493,45.907578,10.867389,328
SHAPE00493,45.90758,10.867316,329
SHAPE00493,45.90757,10.867229,330
SHAPE00493,45.907536,10.867138,331
SHAPE00493,45.90746,10.867045,332
SHAPE00493,45.907417,10.867021,333
SHAPE00493,45.90736,10.867008,334
SHAPE00493,45.907295,10.867021,335
SHAPE00493,45.907246,10.867048,336
SHAPE00493,45.90702,10.866953,337
SHAPE00493,45.906616,10.866438,338
SHAPE00493,45.90658,10.866399,339
SHAPE00493,45.906284,10.866035,340
SHAPE00493,45.90624,10.865978,341
SHAPE00493,45.90601,10.865705,342
SHAPE00493,45.905785,10.865435,343
SHAPE00493,45.905727,10.865365,344
SHAPE00493,45.90545,10.865012,345
SHAPE00493,45.904903,10.864318,346
SHAPE00493,45.90481,10.864203,347
SHAPE00493,45.904644,10.863995,348
SHAPE00493,45.904602,10.86393,349
SHAPE00493,45.904602,10.86393,350
SHAPE00493,45.904495,10.863773,351
SHAPE00493,45.90392,10.862857,352
SHAPE00493,45.903854,10.862739,353
SHAPE00493,45.903847,10.862723,354
SHAPE00493,45.903347,10.861869,355
SHAPE00493,45.90305,10.861364,356
SHAPE00493,45.902912,10.86111,357
SHAPE00493,45.902912,10.86111,358
SHAPE00493,45.90287,10.861032,359
SHAPE00493,45.902737,10.860774,360
SHAPE00493,45.902725,10.860755,361
SHAPE00493,45.902657,10.860641,362
SHAPE00493,45.90265,10.860627,363
SHAPE00493,45.902607,10.860561,364
SHAPE00493,45.902588,10.860532,365
SHAPE00493,45.902294,10.860023,366
SHAPE00493,45.901905,10.859368,367
SHAPE00493,45.901848,10.859267,368
SHAPE00493,45.901836,10.859246,369
SHAPE00493,45.90136,10.858445,370
SHAPE00493,45.90124,10.858235,371
SHAPE00493,45.90115,10.85807,372
SHAPE00493,45.90058,10.857064,373
SHAPE00493,45.899914,10.855877,374
SHAPE00493,45.899483,10.855145,375
SHAPE00493,45.899483,10.855145,376
SHAPE00493,45.899315,10.854857,377
SHAPE00493,45.899094,10.854484,378
SHAPE00493,45.899006,10.854336,379
SHAPE00493,45.898968,10.854266,380
SHAPE00493,45.898952,10.854239,381
SHAPE00493,45.89872,10.853853,382
SHAPE00493,45.898586,10.853621,383
SHAPE00493,45.898438,10.853394,384
SHAPE00493,45.89833,10.853242,385
SHAPE00493,45.898296,10.853193,386
SHAPE00493,45.898262,10.853148,387
SHAPE00493,45.898037,10.852859,388
SHAPE00493,45.897934,10.85275,389
SHAPE00493,45.89778,10.852574,390
SHAPE00493,45.897675,10.852467,391
SHAPE00493,45.897545,10.852337,392
SHAPE00493,45.89744,10.852237,393
SHAPE00493,45.897427,10.852205,394
SHAPE00493,45.897404,10.852181,395
SHAPE00493,45.89739,10.852171,396
SHAPE00493,45.89733,10.852113,397
SHAPE00493,45.89728,10.852058,398
SHAPE00493,45.897194,10.851974,399
SHAPE00493,45.897106,10.851901,400
SHAPE00493,45.896862,10.85168,401
SHAPE00493,45.896854,10.851673,402
SHAPE00493,45.89682,10.851635,403
SHAPE00493,45.89633,10.851142,404
SHAPE00493,45.89615,10.850952,405
SHAPE00493,45.896122,10.850927,406
SHAPE00493,45.89602,10.850819,407
SHAPE00493,45.89594,10.850739,408
SHAPE00493,45.895844,10.850641,409
SHAPE00493,45.8958,10.850599,410
SHAPE00493,45.895733,10.850525,411
SHAPE00493,45.895535,10.850321,412
SHAPE00493,45.89551,10.850296,413
SHAPE00493,45.895355,10.850118,414
SHAPE00493,45.895355,10.850118,415
SHAPE00493,45.895153,10.849898,416
SHAPE00493,45.89512,10.849859,417
SHAPE00493,45.89496,10.84969,418
SHAPE00493,45.894882,10.849606,419
SHAPE00493,45.894917,10.849534,420
SHAPE00493,45.895035,10.849297,421
SHAPE00493,45.89532,10.848738,422
SHAPE00493,45.89518,10.848558,423
SHAPE00493,45.89512,10.848472,424
SHAPE00493,45.895096,10.848441,425
SHAPE00493,45.894955,10.848203,426
SHAPE00493,45.894882,10.848034,427
SHAPE00493,45.89486,10.847931,428
SHAPE00493,45.894833,10.847827,429
SHAPE00493,45.894806,10.847654,430
SHAPE00493,45.8948,10.847543,431
SHAPE00493,45.894806,10.847466,432
SHAPE00493,45.894814,10.847387,433
SHAPE00493,45.894833,10.84732,434
SHAPE00493,45.894848,10.84725,435
SHAPE00493,45.89489,10.847123,436
SHAPE00493,45.894974,10.846886,437
SHAPE00493,45.895004,10.846702,438
SHAPE00493,45.895016,10.8466,439
SHAPE00493,45.895023,10.846545,440
SHAPE00493,45.89505,10.846312,441
SHAPE00493,45.895077,10.846206,442
SHAPE00493,45.89512,10.846044,443
SHAPE00493,45.895226,10.845756,444
SHAPE00493,45.89526,10.845659,445
SHAPE00493,45.895275,10.845575,446
SHAPE00493,45.895283,10.845525,447
SHAPE00493,45.895283,10.845478,448
SHAPE00493,45.89527,10.845414,449
SHAPE00493,45.895264,10.845382,450
SHAPE00493,45.895237,10.845325,451
SHAPE00493,45.895206,10.845268,452
SHAPE00493,45.895176,10.845221,453
SHAPE00493,45.895042,10.845063,454
SHAPE00493,45.894997,10.845012,455
SHAPE00493,45.894714,10.844707,456
SHAPE00493,45.89467,10.844641,457
SHAPE00493,45.89465,10.8446,458
SHAPE00493,45.89463,10.844534,459
SHAPE00493,45.894623,10.844512,460
SHAPE00493,45.89462,10.844449,461
SHAPE00493,45.894615,10.844392,462
SHAPE00493,45.89462,10.844329,463
SHAPE00493,45.894653,10.844188,464
SHAPE00493,45.8947,10.844014,465
SHAPE00493,45.89471,10.843985,466
SHAPE00493,45.894775,10.843837,467
SHAPE00493,45.89476,10.843827,468
SHAPE00493,45.89468,10.843772,469
SHAPE00493,45.89461,10.843608,470
SHAPE00493,45.89459,10.843498,471
SHAPE00493,45.894604,10.843431,472
SHAPE00493,45.894608,10.843363,473
SHAPE00493,45.8946,10.843308,474
SHAPE00493,45.89456,10.843252,475
SHAPE00493,45.894497,10.843222,476
SHAPE00493,45.894466,10.843206,477
SHAPE00493,45.894325,10.843166,478
SHAPE00493,45.894295,10.843163,479
SHAPE00493,45.89426,10.843175,480
SHAPE00493,45.894226,10.843203,481
SHAPE00493,45.894196,10.843234,482
SHAPE00493,45.894123,10.843234,483
SHAPE00493,45.89399,10.843202,484
SHAPE00493,45.893974,10.843193,485
SHAPE00493,45.89389,10.843172,486
SHAPE00493,45.893806,10.843138,487
SHAPE00493,45.893616,10.843016,488
SHAPE00493,45.893505,10.842959,489
SHAPE00493,45.89344,10.842942,490
SHAPE00493,45.893387,10.842929,491
SHAPE00493,45.893364,10.842926,492
SHAPE00493,45.89326,10.84293,493
SHAPE00493,45.89302,10.842926,494
SHAPE00493,45.892868,10.842929,495
SHAPE00493,45.892796,10.842927,496
SHAPE00493,45.892796,10.842985,497
SHAPE00493,45.892796,10.843121,498
SHAPE00493,45.892807,10.843666,499
SHAPE00493,45.892803,10.843784,500
SHAPE00493,45.892788,10.843895,501
SHAPE00493,45.89271,10.844245,502
SHAPE00493,45.892654,10.844504,503
SHAPE00493,45.892605,10.844761,504
SHAPE00493,45.892555,10.844994,505
SHAPE00493,45.89249,10.845305,506
SHAPE00493,45.892483,10.845339,507
SHAPE00493,45.892483,10.845339,508
SHAPE00493,45.89249,10.845305,509
SHAPE00493,45.892555,10.844994,510
SHAPE00493,45.892605,10.844761,511
SHAPE00493,45.892654,10.844504,512
SHAPE00493,45.89271,10.844245,513
SHAPE00493,45.892788,10.843895,514
SHAPE00493,45.892803,10.843784,515
SHAPE00493,45.892807,10.843666,516
SHAPE00493,45.892796,10.843121,517
SHAPE00493,45.892796,10.842985,518
SHAPE00493,45.892796,10.842927,519
SHAPE00493,45.892555,10.84293,520
SHAPE00493,45.89252,10.842931,521
SHAPE00493,45.892487,10.842932,522
SHAPE00493,45.892014,10.842933,523
SHAPE00493,45.891914,10.842935,524
SHAPE00493,45.89178,10.842937,525
SHAPE00493,45.89168,10.842939,526
SHAPE00493,45.89152,10.842947,527
SHAPE00493,45.89148,10.842948,528
SHAPE00493,45.891056,10.842957,529
SHAPE00493,45.89103,10.842957,530
SHAPE00493,45.890797,10.842963,531
SHAPE00493,45.89071,10.842965,532
SHAPE00493,45.890694,10.842966,533
SHAPE00493,45.8906,10.842969,534
SHAPE00493,45.89056,10.84297,535
SHAPE00493,45.890316,10.842978,536
SHAPE00493,45.88981,10.842994,537
SHAPE00493,45.889458,10.843005,538
SHAPE00493,45.889297,10.842998,539
SHAPE00493,45.889286,10.842967,540
SHAPE00493,45.889267,10.842938,541
SHAPE00493,45.889244,10.842921,542
SHAPE00493,45.88922,10.842909,543
SHAPE00493,45.88919,10.842901,544
SHAPE00493,45.889168,10.842898,545
SHAPE00493,45.889137,10.842906,546
SHAPE00493,45.889114,10.842924,547
SHAPE00493,45.889103,10.84294,548
SHAPE00493,45.88909,10.842962,549
SHAPE00493,45.889076,10.843006,550
SHAPE00493,45.88907,10.843062,551
SHAPE00493,45.88907,10.843089,552
SHAPE00493,45.889072,10.843116,553
SHAPE00493,45.889088,10.843169,554
SHAPE00493,45.8891,10.843195,555
SHAPE00493,45.88912,10.843212,556
SHAPE00493,45.889153,10.843243,557
SHAPE00493,45.889214,10.843335,558
SHAPE00493,45.889248,10.843396,559
SHAPE00493,45.88926,10.843433,560
SHAPE00493,45.889267,10.843457,561
SHAPE00493,45.889267,10.843498,562
SHAPE00493,45.889263,10.843541,563
SHAPE00493,45.88923,10.843699,564
SHAPE00493,45.889114,10.843985,565
SHAPE00493,45.88901,10.844236,566
SHAPE00493,45.888905,10.844501,567
SHAPE00493,45.888847,10.844553,568
SHAPE00493,45.888817,10.844577,569
SHAPE00493,45.888775,10.84458,570
SHAPE00493,45.888554,10.844491,571
SHAPE00493,45.888535,10.844485,572
SHAPE00493,45.888287,10.844391,573
SHAPE00493,45.88822,10.844367,574
SHAPE00493,45.88822,10.844367,575
SHAPE00493,45.888058,10.844305,576
SHAPE00493,45.888,10.844331,577
SHAPE00493,45.887974,10.844356,578
SHAPE00493,45.887955,10.844391,579
SHAPE00493,45.887897,10.844687,580
SHAPE00493,45.887875,10.844824,581
SHAPE00493,45.887863,10.844965,582
SHAPE00493,45.8878,10.845299,583
SHAPE00493,45.88776,10.845408,584
SHAPE00493,45.887745,10.845493,585
SHAPE00493,45.887665,10.845923,586
SHAPE00493,45.887638,10.846074,587
SHAPE00493,45.887615,10.846201,588
SHAPE00493,45.88757,10.846441,589
SHAPE00493,45.88755,10.846544,590
SHAPE00493,45.88739,10.847377,591
SHAPE00493,45.887356,10.847564,592
SHAPE00493,45.88733,10.8477,593
SHAPE00493,45.887238,10.84767,594
SHAPE00493,45.886883,10.847549,595
SHAPE00493,45.886745,10.847504,596
SHAPE00493,45.88637,10.847378,597
SHAPE00493,45.88613,10.847288,598
SHAPE00493,45.88604,10.847254,599
SHAPE00493,45.885796,10.847157,600
SHAPE00493,45.885674,10.84709,601
SHAPE00493,45.885624,10.847053,602
SHAPE00493,45.88559,10.847018,603
SHAPE00493,45.8856,10.846967,604
SHAPE00493,45.885616,10.846916,605
SHAPE00493,45.885654,10.846768,606
SHAPE00493,45.885654,10.846768,607
SHAPE00493,45.885616,10.846916,608
SHAPE00493,45.8856,10.846967,609
SHAPE00493,45.88559,10.847018,610
SHAPE00493,45.885563,10.847108,611
SHAPE00493,45.88554,10.847192,612
SHAPE00493,45.885513,10.847296,613
SHAPE00493,45.885452,10.84752,614
SHAPE00493,45.885365,10.847863,615
SHAPE00493,45.885307,10.848076,616
SHAPE00493,45.885265,10.848236,617
SHAPE00493,45.88524,10.848343,618
SHAPE00493,45.885227,10.84838,619
SHAPE00493,45.885147,10.848591,620
SHAPE00493,45.885063,10.84882,621
SHAPE00493,45.88477,10.849552,622
SHAPE00493,45.884766,10.849565,623
SHAPE00493,45.884705,10.849696,624
SHAPE00493,45.88467,10.849763,625
SHAPE00493,45.8845,10.850113,626
SHAPE00493,45.88443,10.850244,627
SHAPE00493,45.884274,10.850542,628
SHAPE00493,45.884254,10.850582,629
SHAPE00493,45.884247,10.850601,630
SHAPE00493,45.88421,10.850668,631
SHAPE00493,45.8842,10.850688,632
SHAPE00493,45.88415,10.85078,633
SHAPE00493,45.883884,10.851295,634
SHAPE00493,45.88387,10.851324,635
SHAPE00493,45.883854,10.851357,636
SHAPE00493,45.88383,10.851397,637
SHAPE00493,45.883682,10.851663,638
SHAPE00493,45.883663,10.851702,639
SHAPE00493,45.883656,10.851715,640
SHAPE00493,45.883556,10.851896,641
SHAPE00493,45.883488,10.852015,642
SHAPE00493,45.88347,10.852051,643
SHAPE00493,45.88328,10.852394,644
SHAPE00493,45.88327,10.852413,645
SHAPE00493,45.883133,10.852668,646
SHAPE00493,45.883057,10.852796,647
SHAPE00493,45.883057,10.852796,648
SHAPE00493,45.883015,10.852856,649
SHAPE00493,45.88294,10.85298,650
SHAPE00493,45.882935,10.852987,651
SHAPE00493,45.88284,10.853144,652
SHAPE00493,45.88279,10.853212,653
SHAPE00493,45.882595,10.853477,654
SHAPE00493,45.88242,10.853711,655
SHAPE00493,45.88241,10.853735,656
SHAPE00493,45.882355,10.853815,657
SHAPE00493,45.88231,10.85388,658
SHAPE00493,45.882275,10.85394,659
SHAPE00493,45.882248,10.853948,660
SHAPE00493,45.882225,10.853966,661
SHAPE00493,45.88221,10.853985,662
SHAPE00493,45.8822,10.85401,663
SHAPE00493,45.882187,10.854036,664
SHAPE00493,45.882103,10.854059,665
SHAPE00493,45.882072,10.854069,666
SHAPE00493,45.88205,10.854083,667
SHAPE00493,45.882015,10.854122,668
SHAPE00493,45.881992,10.854143,669
SHAPE00493,45.881977,10.854152,670
SHAPE00493,45.88182,10.854328,671
SHAPE00493,45.881603,10.854557,672
SHAPE00493,45.881554,10.854608,673
SHAPE00493,45.88122,10.854949,674
SHAPE00493,45.881138,10.855034,675
SHAPE00493,45.881104,10.855075,676
SHAPE00493,45.880756,10.855442,677
SHAPE00493,45.880573,10.855634,678
SHAPE00493,45.880527,10.855685,679
SHAPE00493,45.88051,10.855704,680
SHAPE00493,45.880245,10.855982,681
SHAPE00493,45.88015,10.856086,682
SHAPE00493,45.88015,10.856086,683
SHAPE00493,45.880093,10.856148,684
SHAPE00493,45.879974,10.856271,685
SHAPE00493,45.87981,10.856446,686
SHAPE00493,45.879738,10.85652,687
SHAPE00493,45.87968,10.856582,688
SHAPE00493,45.879654,10.856606,689
SHAPE00493,45.879524,10.856744,690
SHAPE00493,45.87938,10.856897,691
SHAPE00493,45.87936,10.856915,692
SHAPE00493,45.87921,10.857046,693
SHAPE00493,45.879032,10.857183,694
SHAPE00493,45.878952,10.857244,695
SHAPE00493,45.87886,10.857301,696
SHAPE00493,45.878727,10.857366,697
SHAPE00493,45.87849,10.857462,698
SHAPE00493,45.87843,10.857488,699
SHAPE00493,45.878307,10.857536,700
SHAPE00493,45.878296,10.857541,701
SHAPE00493,45.878113,10.857614,702
SHAPE00493,45.87763,10.857856,703
SHAPE00493,45.87669,10.858255,704
SHAPE00493,45.876568,10.858396,705
SHAPE00493,45.876507,10.858489,706
SHAPE00493,45.876465,10.858604,707
SHAPE00493,45.876423,10.858704,708
SHAPE00493,45.876396,10.858791,709
SHAPE00493,45.876373,10.8589,710
SHAPE00493,45.87636,10.858973,711
SHAPE00493,45.876358,10.85905,712
SHAPE00493,45.876358,10.859171,713
SHAPE00493,45.87636,10.859257,714
SHAPE00493,45.87637,10.859334,715
SHAPE00493,45.876396,10.859471,716
SHAPE00493,45.876453,10.859742,717
SHAPE00493,45.876617,10.860573,718
SHAPE00493,45.876648,10.860883,719
SHAPE00493,45.876713,10.861981,720
SHAPE00493,45.87677,10.862477,721
SHAPE00493,45.876804,10.862848,722
SHAPE00493,45.876835,10.863073,723
SHAPE00493,45.876904,10.863349,724
SHAPE00493,45.87699,10.863626,725
SHAPE00493,45.87714,10.864182,726
SHAPE00493,45.87755,10.866629,727
SHAPE00493,45.877567,10.866924,728
SHAPE00493,45.87758,10.867288,729
SHAPE00493,45.877544,10.867511,730
SHAPE00493,45.877483,10.867764,731
SHAPE00493,45.87725,10.868467,732
SHAPE00493,45.87721,10.868609,733
SHAPE00493,45.877033,10.869138,734
SHAPE00493,45.876965,10.869326,735
SHAPE00493,45.87696,10.869338,736
SHAPE00493,45.876926,10.869434,737
SHAPE00493,45.876865,10.869615,738
SHAPE00493,45.876793,10.869838,739
SHAPE00493,45.8766,10.870251,740
SHAPE00493,45.876476,10.870439,741
SHAPE00493,45.876415,10.870522,742
SHAPE00493,45.876385,10.87053,743
SHAPE00493,45.876358,10.870548,744
SHAPE00493,45.876328,10.870585,745
SHAPE00493,45.87631,10.870634,746
SHAPE00493,45.876278,10.870651,747
SHAPE00493,45.876255,10.870672,748
SHAPE00493,45.876114,10.870869,749
SHAPE00493,45.876095,10.870895,750
SHAPE00493,45.876034,10.870983,751
SHAPE00493,45.875786,10.871348,752
SHAPE00493,45.875755,10.87139,753
SHAPE00493,45.87565,10.871576,754
SHAPE00493,45.875515,10.871809,755
SHAPE00493,45.875496,10.871841,756
SHAPE00493,45.87538,10.872043,757
SHAPE00493,45.87534,10.872115,758
SHAPE00493,45.875324,10.87214,759
SHAPE00493,45.875324,10.87214,760
SHAPE00493,45.87524,10.872292,761
SHAPE00493,45.875202,10.872352,762
SHAPE00493,45.8751,10.8725,763
SHAPE00493,45.874897,10.872753,764
SHAPE00493,45.874863,10.872793,765
SHAPE00493,45.874844,10.872816,766
SHAPE00493,45.874832,10.872828,767
SHAPE00493,45.874462,10.87324,768
SHAPE00493,45.874447,10.873253,769
SHAPE00493,45.874382,10.87332,770
SHAPE00493,45.874268,10.873432,771
SHAPE00493,45.874134,10.873541,772
SHAPE00493,45.873947,10.873673,773
SHAPE00493,45.87375,10.873792,774
SHAPE00493,45.873398,10.873999,775
SHAPE00493,45.873207,10.874089,776
SHAPE00493,45.87303,10.874196,777
SHAPE00493,45.872746,10.874371,778
SHAPE00493,45.87264,10.874433,779
SHAPE00493,45.872597,10.874459,780
SHAPE00493,45.872417,10.874578,781
SHAPE00493,45.872192,10.874727,782
SHAPE00493,45.872147,10.874758,783
SHAPE00493,45.872105,10.874785,784
SHAPE00493,45.872066,10.874811,785
SHAPE00493,45.871918,10.874916,786
SHAPE00493,45.87189,10.874932,787
SHAPE00493,45.871857,10.874953,788
SHAPE00493,45.8718,10.87499,789
SHAPE00493,45.871563,10.875127,790
SHAPE00493,45.871563,10.875127,791
SHAPE00493,45.8714,10.875218,792
SHAPE00493,45.871365,10.875236,793
SHAPE00493,45.871315,10.875275,794
SHAPE00493,45.871265,10.875326,795
SHAPE00493,45.871124,10.875508,796
SHAPE00493,45.87106,10.875614,797
SHAPE00493,45.871048,10.875631,798
SHAPE00493,45.871006,10.87572,799
SHAPE00493,45.870937,10.875815,800
SHAPE00493,45.87092,10.875842,801
SHAPE00493,45.870796,10.875972,802
SHAPE00493,45.870766,10.875961,803
SHAPE00493,45.87073,10.875966,804
SHAPE00493,45.8707,10.875984,805
SHAPE00493,45.87067,10.876021,806
SHAPE00493,45.870655,10.876059,807
SHAPE00493,45.870647,10.876101,808
SHAPE00493,45.870647,10.876148,809
SHAPE00493,45.870655,10.876192,810
SHAPE00493,45.870674,10.87623,811
SHAPE00493,45.870697,10.876261,812
SHAPE00493,45.870728,10.876279,813
SHAPE00493,45.87079,10.876373,814
SHAPE00493,45.87088,10.876513,815
SHAPE00493,45.870926,10.876573,816
SHAPE00493,45.87098,10.876628,817
SHAPE00493,45.871204,10.876945,818
SHAPE00493,45.872864,10.879257,819
SHAPE00493,45.8737,10.880427,820
SHAPE00493,45.87411,10.881013,821
SHAPE00493,45.87433,10.881315,822
SHAPE00493,45.874554,10.881598,823
SHAPE00493,45.874866,10.881949,824
SHAPE00493,45.875183,10.882299,825
SHAPE00493,45.875916,10.883009,826
SHAPE00493,45.87654,10.883587,827
SHAPE00493,45.878036,10.885005,828
SHAPE00493,45.87818,10.885222,829
SHAPE00493,45.87829,10.885469,830
SHAPE00493,45.878403,10.885736,831
SHAPE00493,45.878597,10.886266,832
SHAPE00493,45.87867,10.886397,833
SHAPE00493,45.878757,10.886501,834
SHAPE00493,45.878845,10.886556,835
SHAPE00493,45.87892,10.886581,836
SHAPE00493,45.879025,10.886602,837
SHAPE00493,45.87915,10.886583,838
SHAPE00493,45.879215,10.886553,839
SHAPE00493,45.879253,10.886526,840
SHAPE00493,45.879364,10.88643,841
SHAPE00493,45.879402,10.886374,842
SHAPE00493,45.87972,10.885754,843
SHAPE00493,45.87989,10.885426,844
SHAPE00493,45.88001,10.885212,845
SHAPE00493,45.880085,10.885068,846
SHAPE00493,45.88014,10.884997,847
SHAPE00493,45.880173,10.884953,848
SHAPE00493,45.880215,10.884914,849
SHAPE00493,45.88026,10.884891,850
SHAPE00493,45.880325,10.884871,851
SHAPE00493,45.880398,10.884879,852
SHAPE00493,45.88047,10.884914,853
SHAPE00493,45.880535,10.884981,854
SHAPE00493,45.880573,10.885088,855
SHAPE00493,45.88059,10.885195,856
SHAPE00493,45.88059,10.885267,857
SHAPE00493,45.880577,10.885334,858
SHAPE00493,45.880535,10.885439,859
SHAPE00493,45.88042,10.885633,860
SHAPE00493,45.8803,10.885822,861
SHAPE00493,45.88007,10.88616,862
SHAPE00493,45.87995,10.886371,863
SHAPE00493,45.87989,10.886543,864
SHAPE00493,45.87979,10.886917,865
SHAPE00493,45.879734,10.887147,866
SHAPE00493,45.879677,10.887341,867
SHAPE00493,45.87963,10.887424,868
SHAPE00493,45.879574,10.887489,869
SHAPE00493,45.879486,10.887537,870
SHAPE00493,45.87942,10.887549,871
SHAPE00493,45.879353,10.887549,872
SHAPE00493,45.879284,10.887543,873
SHAPE00493,45.87921,10.887533,874
SHAPE00493,45.879086,10.887509,875
SHAPE00493,45.879017,10.887506,876
SHAPE00493,45.878967,10.887508,877
SHAPE00493,45.87892,10.887513,878
SHAPE00493,45.878872,10.887525,879
SHAPE00493,45.878807,10.887549,880
SHAPE00493,45.878754,10.88758,881
SHAPE00493,45.878716,10.887608,882
SHAPE00493,45.87866,10.887662,883
SHAPE00493,45.87861,10.887728,884
SHAPE00493,45.878563,10.887796,885
SHAPE00493,45.878525,10.887874,886
SHAPE00493,45.878494,10.887952,887
SHAPE00493,45.87848,10.888001,888
SHAPE00493,45.878464,10.888062,889
SHAPE00493,45.87843,10.888275,890
SHAPE00493,45.87843,10.888496,891
SHAPE00493,45.878426,10.88853,892
SHAPE00493,45.878426,10.888756,893
SHAPE00493,45.878426,10.888845,894
SHAPE00493,45.878426,10.889076,895
SHAPE00493,45.878433,10.889359,896
SHAPE00493,45.87845,10.889997,897
SHAPE00493,45.878452,10.890405,898
SHAPE00493,45.878456,10.890539,899
SHAPE00493,45.878456,10.890539,900
SHAPE00493,45.87846,10.890912,901
SHAPE00493,45.87846,10.891009,902
SHAPE00493,45.87847,10.891479,903
SHAPE00493,45.87846,10.891806,904
SHAPE00493,45.87845,10.892022,905
SHAPE00493,45.878433,10.892096,906
SHAPE00493,45.878403,10.892316,907
SHAPE00493,45.878365,10.892533,908
SHAPE00493,45.878334,10.892703,909
SHAPE00493,45.87817,10.893604,910
SHAPE00493,45.87813,10.893815,911
SHAPE00493,45.878128,10.893843,912
SHAPE00493,45.878113,10.893982,913
SHAPE00493,45.878098,10.894094,914
SHAPE00493,45.878086,10.894271,915
SHAPE00493,45.878082,10.894463,916
SHAPE00493,45.878075,10.894591,917
SHAPE00493,45.87807,10.894789,918
SHAPE00493,45.87807,10.894866,919
SHAPE00493,45.878067,10.894931,920
SHAPE00493,45.87806,10.895206,921
SHAPE00493,45.878056,10.895368,922
SHAPE00493,45.87805,10.895552,923
SHAPE00493,45.87804,10.895936,924
SHAPE00493,45.878036,10.895982,925
SHAPE00493,45.878036,10.896043,926
SHAPE00493,45.878033,10.896265,927
SHAPE00493,45.87803,10.896636,928
SHAPE00493,45.87802,10.89679,929
SHAPE00493,45.87801,10.897056,930
SHAPE00493,45.87801,10.897107,931
SHAPE00493,45.878,10.897455,932
SHAPE00493,45.87799,10.897809,933
SHAPE00493,45.877987,10.897932,934
SHAPE00493,45.877987,10.897985,935
SHAPE00493,45.877975,10.898547,936
SHAPE00493,45.877968,10.898823,937
SHAPE00493,45.877968,10.898897,938
SHAPE00493,45.877968,10.898897,939
SHAPE00493,45.877964,10.899458,940
SHAPE00493,45.877956,10.899741,941
SHAPE00493,45.877907,10.901094,942
SHAPE00493,45.877884,10.901196,943
SHAPE00493,45.877815,10.90149,944
SHAPE00493,45.87775,10.901706,945
SHAPE00493,45.877724,10.90178,946
SHAPE00493,45.87768,10.90188,947
SHAPE00493,45.877647,10.901964,948
SHAPE00493,45.877316,10.902713,949
SHAPE00493,45.87696,10.903481,950
SHAPE00493,45.876743,10.903972,951
SHAPE00493,45.8765,10.904513,952
SHAPE00493,45.876366,10.904734,953
SHAPE00493,45.876205,10.904922,954
SHAPE00493,45.876076,10.905037,955
SHAPE00493,45.875957,10.90511,956
SHAPE00493,45.875816,10.905166,957
SHAPE00493,45.875492,10.905239,958
SHAPE00493,45.874725,10.905457,959
SHAPE00493,45.874588,10.905532,960
SHAPE00493,45.874477,10.905614,961
SHAPE00493,45.874424,10.905672,962
SHAPE00493,45.874344,10.905774,963
SHAPE00493,45.87399,10.906378,964
SHAPE00493,45.873966,10.906414,965
SHAPE00493,45.87384,10.906619,966
SHAPE00493,45.873688,10.906857,967
SHAPE00493,45.873642,10.906915,968
SHAPE00493,45.873642,10.906915,969
SHAPE00493,45.873608,10.906959,970
SHAPE00493,45.873512,10.907063,971
SHAPE00493,45.873398,10.907126,972
SHAPE00493,45.873333,10.907164,973
SHAPE00493,45.873203,10.907219,974
SHAPE00493,45.871746,10.907757,975
SHAPE00493,45.871414,10.907863,976
SHAPE00493,45.871296,10.907901,977
SHAPE00493,45.87118,10.907916,978
SHAPE00493,45.871105,10.907922,979
SHAPE00493,45.8709,10.907892,980
SHAPE00493,45.870823,10.907887,981
SHAPE00493,45.870552,10.907843,982
SHAPE00493,45.870056,10.907722,983
SHAPE00493,45.8698,10.907657,984
SHAPE00493,45.86969,10.907602,985
SHAPE00493,45.86958,10.907531,986
SHAPE00493,45.86923,10.907211,987
SHAPE00493,45.869022,10.907006,988
SHAPE00493,45.868954,10.90695,989
SHAPE00493,45.86888,10.90691,990
SHAPE00493,45.868816,10.906889,991
SHAPE00493,45.86876,10.906883,992
SHAPE00493,45.86868,10.906883,993
SHAPE00493,45.868603,10.906889,994
SHAPE00493,45.868515,10.90693,995
SHAPE00493,45.868454,10.906977,996
SHAPE00493,45.868393,10.907036,997
SHAPE00493,45.868324,10.907127,998
SHAPE00493,45.86824,10.907293,999
SHAPE00493,45.868202,10.907435,1000
SHAPE00493,45.868183,10.907559,1001
SHAPE00493,45.868176,10.90772,1002
SHAPE00493,45.868202,10.9081,1003
SHAPE00493,45.868263,10.908587,1004
SHAPE00493,45.868313,10.908883,1005
SHAPE00493,45.868366,10.909142,1006
SHAPE00493,45.86845,10.909401,1007
SHAPE00493,45.868626,10.909893,1008
SHAPE00493,45.86883,10.910494,1009
SHAPE00493,45.868896,10.910694,1010
SHAPE00493,45.86893,10.910895,1011
SHAPE00493,45.868935,10.911016,1012
SHAPE00493,45.868923,10.911135,1013
SHAPE00493,45.86888,10.911419,1014
SHAPE00493,45.868713,10.911849,1015
SHAPE00493,45.868324,10.912643,1016
SHAPE00493,45.86818,10.913005,1017
SHAPE00493,45.86814,10.913147,1018
SHAPE00493,45.86811,10.913297,1019
SHAPE00493,45.868027,10.914162,1020
SHAPE00493,45.868008,10.914264,1021
SHAPE00493,45.867977,10.914359,1022
SHAPE00493,45.867935,10.914442,1023
SHAPE00493,45.867893,10.914507,1024
SHAPE00493,45.867832,10.914566,1025
SHAPE00493,45.867767,10.914606,1026
SHAPE00493,45.8677,10.914644,1027
SHAPE00493,45.867634,10.914664,1028
SHAPE00493,45.867157,10.914707,1029
SHAPE00493,45.8665,10.914759,1030
SHAPE00493,45.866135,10.914845,1031
SHAPE00493,45.86597,10.914907,1032
SHAPE00493,45.86581,10.914997,1033
SHAPE00493,45.86568,10.915088,1034
SHAPE00493,45.865555,10.915192,1035
SHAPE00493,45.86498,10.915783,1036
SHAPE00493,45.864693,10.916085,1037
SHAPE00493,45.8644,10.916361,1038
SHAPE00493,45.86426,10.916469,1039
SHAPE00493,45.864124,10.916547,1040
SHAPE00493,45.863968,10.916609,1041
SHAPE00493,45.86379,10.916671,1042
SHAPE00493,45.863583,10.916724,1043
SHAPE00493,45.863384,10.916783,1044
SHAPE00493,45.862602,10.917023,1045
SHAPE00493,45.862034,10.917222,1046
SHAPE00493,45.8617,10.9174,1047
SHAPE00493,45.861523,10.917515,1048
SHAPE00493,45.861355,10.917645,1049
SHAPE00493,45.860622,10.91828,1050
SHAPE00493,45.8585,10.920069,1051
SHAPE00493,45.858364,10.920188,1052
SHAPE00493,45.858208,10.920322,1053
SHAPE00493,45.85809,10.920423,1054
SHAPE00493,45.85803,10.920478,1055
SHAPE00493,45.857983,10.920522,1056
SHAPE00493,45.85786,10.920686,1057
SHAPE00493,45.85783,10.920722,1058
SHAPE00493,45.857758,10.920823,1059
SHAPE00493,45.85771,10.920909,1060
SHAPE00493,45.85767,10.920995,1061
SHAPE00493,45.85764,10.921064,1062
SHAPE00493,45.85762,10.921112,1063
SHAPE00493,45.8576,10.921161,1064
SHAPE00493,45.85756,10.921273,1065
SHAPE00493,45.857506,10.921443,1066
SHAPE00493,45.85734,10.922163,1067
SHAPE00493,45.856785,10.924614,1068
SHAPE00493,45.85648,10.925856,1069
SHAPE00493,45.856087,10.927668,1070
SHAPE00493,45.855984,10.928166,1071
SHAPE00493,45.855965,10.928255,1072
SHAPE00493,45.85593,10.928408,1073
SHAPE00493,45.855816,10.928931,1074
SHAPE00493,45.855816,10.928939,1075
SHAPE00493,45.85557,10.930013,1076
SHAPE00493,45.855545,10.93012,1077
SHAPE00493,45.855545,10.93012,1078
SHAPE00493,45.855526,10.930202,1079
SHAPE00493,45.85549,10.930362,1080
SHAPE00493,45.85548,10.93041,1081
SHAPE00493,45.855354,10.930948,1082
SHAPE00493,45.855312,10.931141,1083
SHAPE00493,45.85522,10.931415,1084
SHAPE00493,45.855156,10.931578,1085
SHAPE00493,45.855103,10.931642,1086
SHAPE00493,45.85505,10.931665,1087
SHAPE00493,45.855003,10.93171,1088
SHAPE00493,45.854965,10.931771,1089
SHAPE00493,45.854942,10.931845,1090
SHAPE00493,45.854935,10.931924,1091
SHAPE00493,45.854942,10.932004,1092
SHAPE00493,45.85497,10.932085,1093
SHAPE00493,45.855003,10.932232,1094
SHAPE00493,45.855,10.932419,1095
SHAPE00493,45.854965,10.932694,1096
SHAPE00493,45.854893,10.932967,1097
SHAPE00493,45.85484,10.933211,1098
SHAPE00493,45.854652,10.934036,1099
SHAPE00493,45.85463,10.93414,1100
SHAPE00493,45.854546,10.934518,1101
SHAPE00493,45.85456,10.934524,1102
SHAPE00493,45.85456,10.934524,1103
SHAPE00493,45.854546,10.934518,1104
SHAPE00493,45.854538,10.934559,1105
SHAPE00493,45.854446,10.934974,1106
SHAPE00493,45.854267,10.935736,1107
SHAPE00493,45.85418,10.936179,1108
SHAPE00493,45.854153,10.93635,1109
SHAPE00493,45.854145,10.936511,1110
SHAPE00493,45.854164,10.936876,1111
SHAPE00493,45.85421,10.937227,1112
SHAPE00493,45.85422,10.937328,1113
SHAPE00493,45.85424,10.937426,1114
SHAPE00493,45.854485,10.93822,1115
SHAPE00493,45.854767,10.939178,1116
SHAPE00493,45.8553,10.941089,1117
SHAPE00493,45.85539,10.941403,1118
SHAPE00493,45.855453,10.941666,1119
SHAPE00493,45.85548,10.941798,1120
SHAPE00493,45.8555,10.941931,1121
SHAPE00493,45.85551,10.942085,1122
SHAPE00493,45.85551,10.942232,1123
SHAPE00493,45.855515,10.942365,1124
SHAPE00493,45.855503,10.94252,1125
SHAPE00493,45.855484,10.942694,1126
SHAPE00493,45.85505,10.946228,1127
SHAPE00493,45.855038,10.946356,1128
SHAPE00493,45.854958,10.946964,1129
SHAPE00493,45.854958,10.946964,1130
SHAPE00493,45.854675,10.949173,1131
SHAPE00493,45.85467,10.94897,1132
SHAPE00493,45.85467,10.94897,1133
SHAPE00493,45.854675,10.949173,1134
SHAPE00493,45.854443,10.951062,1135
SHAPE00493,45.85431,10.952085,1136
SHAPE00493,45.854282,10.952456,1137
SHAPE00493,45.85428,10.952622,1138
SHAPE00493,45.854282,10.952789,1139
SHAPE00493,45.854286,10.95293,1140
SHAPE00493,45.8543,10.953075,1141
SHAPE00493,45.854507,10.954373,1142
SHAPE00493,45.854572,10.95482,1143
SHAPE00493,45.854633,10.955343,1144
SHAPE00493,45.854633,10.955513,1145
SHAPE00493,45.854626,10.955687,1146
SHAPE00493,45.854618,10.955782,1147
SHAPE00493,45.854607,10.95586,1148
SHAPE00493,45.854576,10.956051,1149
SHAPE00493,45.85454,10.956204,1150
SHAPE00493,45.854504,10.956373,1151
SHAPE00493,45.85446,10.956531,1152
SHAPE00493,45.8544,10.956767,1153
SHAPE00493,45.85432,10.95704,1154
SHAPE00493,45.85416,10.957468,1155
SHAPE00493,45.854065,10.957679,1156
SHAPE00493,45.85396,10.957887,1157
SHAPE00493,45.853836,10.958094,1158
SHAPE00493,45.85373,10.958249,1159
SHAPE00493,45.85379,10.958445,1160
SHAPE00493,45.85383,10.958668,1161
SHAPE00493,45.85384,10.958792,1162
SHAPE00493,45.85384,10.958915,1163
SHAPE00493,45.85383,10.959575,1164
SHAPE00493,45.853867,10.961433,1165
SHAPE00493,45.85384,10.961973,1166
SHAPE00493,45.85366,10.963554,1167
SHAPE00493,45.853596,10.964272,1168
SHAPE00493,45.85362,10.964933,1169
SHAPE00493,45.85363,10.965144,1170
SHAPE00493,45.853683,10.966064,1171
SHAPE00493,45.85372,10.966764,1172
SHAPE00493,45.853695,10.967096,1173
SHAPE00493,45.853657,10.967273,1174
SHAPE00493,45.853615,10.967465,1175
SHAPE00493,45.853497,10.967813,1176
SHAPE00493,45.85339,10.968103,1177
SHAPE00493,45.853157,10.968176,1178
SHAPE00493,45.853107,10.968184,1179
SHAPE00493,45.853107,10.968184,1180
SHAPE00493,45.853085,10.968189,1181
SHAPE00493,45.852512,10.968216,1182
SHAPE00493,45.852474,10.968213,1183
SHAPE00493,45.852478,10.969936,1184
SHAPE00493,45.852474,10.970097,1185
SHAPE00493,45.85245,10.970508,1186
SHAPE00493,45.852436,10.970543,1187
SHAPE00493,45.852352,10.970753,1188
SHAPE00493,45.85207,10.971484,1189
SHAPE00493,45.852062,10.971505,1190
SHAPE00493,45.85167,10.972445,1191
SHAPE00493,45.851597,10.972616,1192
SHAPE00493,45.851597,10.972616,1193
SHAPE00493,45.851376,10.973235,1194
SHAPE00493,45.851276,10.973703,1195
SHAPE00493,45.85118,10.974031,1196
SHAPE00493,45.85116,10.974087,1197
SHAPE00493,45.851116,10.974151,1198
SHAPE00493,45.851086,10.974163,1199
SHAPE00493,45.851063,10.974189,1200
SHAPE00493,45.851048,10.974224,1201
SHAPE00493,45.85104,10.974266,1202
SHAPE00493,45.85104,10.974309,1203
SHAPE00493,45.85105,10.974346,1204
SHAPE00493,45.85107,10.974377,1205
SHAPE00493,45.851086,10.974426,1206
SHAPE00493,45.851093,10.974469,1207
SHAPE00493,45.851097,10.97451,1208
SHAPE00493,45.851093,10.974582,1209
SHAPE00493,45.851086,10.974838,1210
SHAPE00493,45.851006,10.975455,1211
SHAPE00493,45.85091,10.976217,1212
SHAPE00493,45.850845,10.976643,1213
SHAPE00493,45.850826,10.976856,1214
SHAPE00493,45.850826,10.976871,1215
SHAPE00493,45.850822,10.977093,1216
SHAPE00493,45.850838,10.977284,1217
SHAPE00493,45.850872,10.977503,1218
SHAPE00493,45.850903,10.977644,1219
SHAPE00493,45.850933,10.977731,1220
SHAPE00493,45.850967,10.97781,1221
SHAPE00493,45.851025,10.977909,1222
SHAPE00493,45.851044,10.977944,1223
SHAPE00493,45.85113,10.978104,1224
SHAPE00493,45.851215,10.97825,1225
SHAPE00493,45.85133,10.978433,1226
SHAPE00493,45.851364,10.97849,1227
SHAPE00493,45.85144,10.978605,1228
SHAPE00493,45.851513,10.97875,1229
SHAPE00493,45.851578,10.978865,1230
SHAPE00493,45.851612,10.978929,1231
SHAPE00493,45.851635,10.97897,1232
SHAPE00493,45.851635,10.97897,1233
SHAPE00493,45.851696,10.979068,1234
SHAPE00493,45.85172,10.979114,1235
SHAPE00493,45.851776,10.979195,1236
SHAPE00493,45.851795,10.979223,1237
SHAPE00493,45.851864,10.979337,1238
SHAPE00493,45.851917,10.979406,1239
SHAPE00493,45.851944,10.979437,1240
SHAPE00493,45.85198,10.979467,1241
SHAPE00493,45.852016,10.979497,1242
SHAPE00493,45.852165,10.979592,1243
SHAPE00493,45.85222,10.97963,1244
SHAPE00493,45.852486,10.979788,1245
SHAPE00493,45.85251,10.979799,1246
SHAPE00493,45.852722,10.979916,1247
SHAPE00493,45.85275,10.979929,1248
SHAPE00493,45.852905,10.980041,1249
SHAPE00493,45.853,10.980123,1250
SHAPE00493,45.853085,10.980225,1251
SHAPE00493,45.853165,10.980339,1252
SHAPE00493,45.85321,10.980436,1253
SHAPE00493,45.85326,10.980552,1254
SHAPE00493,45.85347,10.981087,1255
SHAPE00493,45.853683,10.981653,1256
SHAPE00493,45.85369,10.981676,1257
SHAPE00493,45.853706,10.981713,1258
SHAPE00493,45.85378,10.981897,1259
SHAPE00493,45.853806,10.981962,1260
SHAPE00493,45.85389,10.982208,1261
SHAPE00493,45.853947,10.982411,1262
SHAPE00493,45.853985,10.982592,1263
SHAPE00493,45.854034,10.982833,1264
SHAPE00493,45.854088,10.982873,1265
SHAPE00493,45.85411,10.982891,1266
SHAPE00493,45.854137,10.982903,1267
SHAPE00493,45.854176,10.982912,1268
SHAPE00493,45.854202,10.982927,1269
SHAPE00493,45.854256,10.982971,1270
SHAPE00493,45.85444,10.983225,1271
SHAPE00493,45.854637,10.98352,1272
SHAPE00493,45.85471,10.983629,1273
SHAPE00493,45.85479,10.983761,1274
SHAPE00493,45.85483,10.983836,1275
SHAPE00493,45.854855,10.983879,1276
SHAPE00493,45.854877,10.983932,1277
SHAPE00493,45.854897,10.983996,1278
SHAPE00493,45.854916,10.984069,1279
SHAPE00493,45.854946,10.9843,1280
SHAPE00493,45.85497,10.9845,1281
SHAPE00493,45.85498,10.984623,1282
SHAPE00493,45.855114,10.985439,1283
SHAPE00493,45.855114,10.985439,1284
SHAPE00493,45.85517,10.985632,1285
SHAPE00493,45.855354,10.986443,1286
SHAPE00493,45.85537,10.986506,1287
SHAPE00493,45.8555,10.987009,1288
SHAPE00493,45.855755,10.987608,1289
SHAPE00493,45.85586,10.987818,1290
SHAPE00493,45.85588,10.987854,1291
SHAPE00493,45.855915,10.987912,1292
SHAPE00493,45.855988,10.988028,1293
SHAPE00493,45.856487,10.988678,1294
SHAPE00493,45.85655,10.988758,1295
SHAPE00493,45.856594,10.988826,1296
SHAPE00493,45.856598,10.988955,1297
SHAPE00493,45.856598,10.989084,1298
SHAPE00493,45.856594,10.989189,1299
SHAPE00493,45.8566,10.989306,1300
SHAPE00493,45.856632,10.989326,1301
SHAPE00493,45.856945,10.989473,1302
SHAPE00493,45.857094,10.989545,1303
SHAPE00493,45.857136,10.989562,1304
SHAPE00493,45.858765,10.990515,1305
SHAPE00493,45.858788,10.990528,1306
SHAPE00493,45.858788,10.990528,1307
SHAPE00493,45.859047,10.990681,1308
SHAPE00493,45.859882,10.991186,1309
SHAPE00493,45.860146,10.991433,1310
SHAPE00493,45.860188,10.991475,1311
SHAPE00493,45.860455,10.991934,1312
SHAPE00493,45.86103,10.993091,1313
SHAPE00493,45.86109,10.993185,1314
SHAPE00493,45.86112,10.993228,1315
SHAPE00493,45.86115,10.993264,1316
SHAPE00493,45.861248,10.993359,1317
SHAPE00493,45.861374,10.993442,1318
SHAPE00493,45.861435,10.993467,1319
SHAPE00493,45.861454,10.993475,1320
SHAPE00493,45.861534,10.993492,1321
SHAPE00493,45.861805,10.993526,1322
SHAPE00493,45.8619,10.993539,1323
SHAPE00493,45.862,10.993566,1324
SHAPE00493,45.86211,10.99361,1325
SHAPE00493,45.86223,10.993675,1326
SHAPE00493,45.86233,10.993752,1327
SHAPE00493,45.86242,10.993843,1328
SHAPE00493,45.86294,10.994555,1329
SHAPE00493,45.863445,10.995214,1330
SHAPE00493,45.863575,10.995526,1331
SHAPE00493,45.86362,10.995779,1332
SHAPE00493,45.86361,10.996001,1333
SHAPE00493,45.86359,10.996122,1334
SHAPE00493,45.863564,10.996232,1335
SHAPE00493,45.863453,10.996586,1336
SHAPE00493,45.863174,10.997345,1337
SHAPE00493,45.863094,10.997275,1338
SHAPE00493,45.863068,10.997247,1339
SHAPE00493,45.863068,10.997247,1340
SHAPE00493,45.863094,10.997275,1341
SHAPE00493,45.863174,10.997345,1342
SHAPE00493,45.86315,10.99741,1343
SHAPE00493,45.86313,10.997467,1344
SHAPE00493,45.862778,10.998383,1345
SHAPE00493,45.862762,10.998434,1346
SHAPE00493,45.86243,10.999344,1347
SHAPE00493,45.86232,10.999634,1348
SHAPE00493,45.862198,10.99994,1349
SHAPE00493,45.86216,11.000036,1350
SHAPE00493,45.862106,11.000177,1351
SHAPE00493,45.86192,11.000616,1352
SHAPE00493,45.861893,11.00068,1353
SHAPE00493,45.86185,11.000662,1354
SHAPE00493,45.861774,11.000638,1355
SHAPE00493,45.861774,11.000638,1356
SHAPE00493,45.86185,11.000662,1357
SHAPE00493,45.861893,11.00068,1358
SHAPE00493,45.861847,11.000805,1359
SHAPE00493,45.861813,11.000912,1360
SHAPE00493,45.861675,11.001422,1361
SHAPE00493,45.86166,11.001488,1362
SHAPE00493,45.861652,11.001554,1363
SHAPE00493,45.861637,11.001611,1364
SHAPE00493,45.861633,11.00162,1365
SHAPE00493,45.8616,11.001727,1366
SHAPE00493,45.861572,11.001847,1367
SHAPE00493,45.861557,11.001875,1368
SHAPE00493,45.861538,11.001904,1369
SHAPE00493,45.861515,11.001972,1370
SHAPE00493,45.86151,11.002048,1371
SHAPE00493,45.86153,11.002157,1372
SHAPE00493,45.86155,11.002187,1373
SHAPE00493,45.861588,11.002237,1374
SHAPE00493,45.861637,11.002267,1375
SHAPE00493,45.86169,11.002274,1376
SHAPE00493,45.861744,11.002255,1377
SHAPE00493,45.8619,11.002296,1378
SHAPE00493,45.861908,11.002301,1379
SHAPE00493,45.862057,11.002366,1380
SHAPE00493,45.8634,11.003058,1381
SHAPE00493,45.863567,11.003156,1382
SHAPE00493,45.863724,11.003276,1383
SHAPE00493,45.86388,11.003442,1384
SHAPE00493,45.86409,11.003729,1385
SHAPE00493,45.86439,11.004167,1386
SHAPE00493,45.864586,11.004451,1387
SHAPE00493,45.865067,11.005326,1388
SHAPE00493,45.865467,11.006092,1389
SHAPE00493,45.865643,11.006384,1390
SHAPE00493,45.865707,11.00649,1391
SHAPE00493,45.865963,11.006845,1392
SHAPE00493,45.866074,11.007077,1393
SHAPE00493,45.866093,11.007155,1394
SHAPE00493,45.866096,11.00722,1395
SHAPE00493,45.86609,11.00728,1396
SHAPE00493,45.866066,11.007359,1397
SHAPE00493,45.866024,11.007453,1398
SHAPE00493,45.866005,11.007476,1399
SHAPE00493,45.86595,11.007536,1400
SHAPE00493,45.86589,11.007678,1401
SHAPE00493,45.865868,11.00776,1402
SHAPE00493,45.86586,11.007823,1403
SHAPE00493,45.865864,11.007944,1404
SHAPE00493,45.86589,11.008053,1405
SHAPE00493,45.865932,11.008147,1406
SHAPE00493,45.865986,11.008224,1407
SHAPE00493,45.866055,11.00828,1408
SHAPE00493,45.8661,11.008303,1409
SHAPE00493,45.866146,11.008316,1410
SHAPE00493,45.86619,11.008358,1411
SHAPE00493,45.866222,11.0084,1412
SHAPE00493,45.86625,11.008448,1413
SHAPE00493,45.866272,11.008502,1414
SHAPE00493,45.8663,11.008591,1415
SHAPE00493,45.866344,11.008743,1416
SHAPE00493,45.866367,11.008828,1417
SHAPE00493,45.866405,11.008918,1418
SHAPE00493,45.866455,11.009021,1419
SHAPE00493,45.86653,11.009176,1420
SHAPE00493,45.86655,11.009212,1421
SHAPE00493,45.86662,11.009332,1422
SHAPE00493,45.866825,11.009671,1423
SHAPE00493,45.86722,11.010305,1424
SHAPE00493,45.86731,11.010462,1425
SHAPE00493,45.867382,11.010588,1426
SHAPE00493,45.867447,11.010715,1427
SHAPE00493,45.867687,11.011245,1428
SHAPE00493,45.868,11.012141,1429
SHAPE00493,45.868122,11.012444,1430
SHAPE00493,45.868187,11.012577,1431
SHAPE00493,45.86817,11.012596,1432
SHAPE00493,45.86815,11.012641,1433
SHAPE00493,45.86814,11.01267,1434
SHAPE00493,45.868134,11.012692,1435
SHAPE00493,45.86813,11.012748,1436
SHAPE00493,45.868137,11.012805,1437
SHAPE00493,45.868156,11.012856,1438
SHAPE00493,45.868187,11.012897,1439
SHAPE00493,45.86822,11.012925,1440
SHAPE00493,45.868294,11.013051,1441
SHAPE00493,45.86841,11.013347,1442
SHAPE00493,45.86836,11.013381,1443
SHAPE00493,45.868336,11.013396,1444
SHAPE00493,45.8685,11.013859,1445
SHAPE00493,45.868557,11.014146,1446
SHAPE00493,45.868557,11.014231,1447
SHAPE00493,45.868557,11.014231,1448
SHAPE00493,45.868557,11.014146,1449
SHAPE00493,45.8685,11.013859,1450
SHAPE00493,45.868336,11.013396,1451
SHAPE00493,45.86836,11.013381,1452
SHAPE00493,45.86841,11.013347,1453
SHAPE00493,45.868443,11.01343,1454
SHAPE00493,45.868565,11.013825,1455
SHAPE00493,45.868813,11.014409,1456
SHAPE00493,45.86887,11.014535,1457
SHAPE00493,45.869053,11.014891,1458
SHAPE00493,45.87015,11.016674,1459
SHAPE00493,45.870506,11.017237,1460
SHAPE00493,45.870556,11.017313,1461
SHAPE00493,45.870556,11.017313,1462
SHAPE00493,45.870937,11.017923,1463
SHAPE00493,45.871197,11.018324,1464
SHAPE00493,45.87164,11.019001,1465
SHAPE00493,45.87181,11.019259,1466
SHAPE00493,45.872032,11.019679,1467
SHAPE00493,45.87218,11.02007,1468
SHAPE00493,45.872227,11.020309,1469
SHAPE00493,45.872242,11.020491,1470
SHAPE00493,45.872208,11.020568,1471
SHAPE00493,45.872204,11.020584,1472
SHAPE00493,45.87219,11.020656,1473
SHAPE00493,45.87219,11.020748,1474
SHAPE00493,45.872204,11.020836,1475
SHAPE00493,45.87223,11.020894,1476
SHAPE00493,45.87224,11.020914,1477
SHAPE00493,45.872284,11.020976,1478
SHAPE00493,45.87234,11.021017,1479
SHAPE00493,45.872402,11.021033,1480
SHAPE00493,45.87252,11.021163,1481
SHAPE00493,45.87254,11.021189,1482
SHAPE00493,45.87256,11.021227,1483
SHAPE00493,45.872646,11.021494,1484
SHAPE00493,45.872684,11.021716,1485
SHAPE00493,45.872715,11.021965,1486
SHAPE00493,45.872734,11.022193,1487
SHAPE00493,45.872746,11.022463,1488
SHAPE00493,45.87275,11.023262,1489
SHAPE00493,45.87276,11.02427,1490
SHAPE00493,45.87276,11.02427,1491
SHAPE00493,45.87276,11.024456,1492
SHAPE00493,45.872776,11.02559,1493
SHAPE00493,45.872784,11.026323,1494
SHAPE00493,45.872795,11.027532,1495
SHAPE00493,45.872818,11.028777,1496
SHAPE00493,45.872826,11.028955,1497
SHAPE00493,45.872803,11.029015,1498
SHAPE00493,45.872795,11.029024,1499
SHAPE00493,45.87279,11.029036,1500
SHAPE00493,45.872787,11.029048,1501
SHAPE00493,45.872787,11.029061,1502
SHAPE00493,45.872787,11.029074,1503
SHAPE00493,45.87279,11.029086,1504
SHAPE00493,45.872795,11.029095,1505
SHAPE00493,45.8728,11.029102,1506
SHAPE00493,45.872807,11.02911,1507
SHAPE00493,45.87281,11.029115,1508
SHAPE00493,45.872818,11.029118,1509
SHAPE00493,45.87283,11.029119,1510
SHAPE00493,45.872837,11.029117,1511
SHAPE00493,45.872845,11.029114,1512
SHAPE00493,45.87285,11.029108,1513
SHAPE00493,45.872856,11.0291,1514
SHAPE00493,45.872894,11.029075,1515
SHAPE00493,45.872913,11.029084,1516
SHAPE00493,45.87329,11.029381,1517
SHAPE00493,45.87339,11.029454,1518
SHAPE00493,45.87424,11.030052,1519
SHAPE00493,45.874332,11.030119,1520
SHAPE00493,45.874413,11.030205,1521
SHAPE00493,45.87444,11.030234,1522
SHAPE00493,45.875553,11.031437,1523
SHAPE00493,45.87581,11.031586,1524
SHAPE00493,45.8759,11.031615,1525
SHAPE00493,45.87588,11.031777,1526
SHAPE00493,45.875862,11.031912,1527
SHAPE00493,45.87592,11.031922,1528
SHAPE00493,45.87617,11.03196,1529
SHAPE00493,45.87617,11.03196,1530
SHAPE00493,45.87649,11.032007,1531
SHAPE00493,45.876617,11.032024,1532
SHAPE00493,45.87685,11.032142,1533
SHAPE00493,45.87692,11.032171,1534
SHAPE00493,45.876938,11.032214,1535
SHAPE00493,45.87696,11.032247,1536
SHAPE00493,45.87699,11.032267,1537
SHAPE00493,45.877026,11.032272,1538
SHAPE00493,45.87722,11.032428,1539
SHAPE00493,45.877453,11.032681,1540
SHAPE00493,45.877754,11.033023,1541
SHAPE00493,45.87778,11.033051,1542
SHAPE00493,45.87784,11.033154,1543
SHAPE00493,45.877926,11.033197,1544
SHAPE00493,45.877987,11.033264,1545
SHAPE00493,45.877987,11.033264,1546
SHAPE00493,45.87863,11.033998,1547
SHAPE00493,45.87899,11.034382,1548
SHAPE00493,45.879025,11.03442,1549
SHAPE00493,45.879402,11.034791,1550
SHAPE00493,45.879604,11.034999,1551
SHAPE00493,45.88015,11.035599,1552
SHAPE00493,45.880596,11.036201,1553
SHAPE00493,45.88071,11.036379,1554
SHAPE00493,45.880787,11.036495,1555
SHAPE00493,45.881012,11.036842,1556
SHAPE00493,45.881077,11.036938,1557
SHAPE00493,45.88133,11.037303,1558
SHAPE00493,45.8815,11.037558,1559
SHAPE00493,45.881985,11.038303,1560
SHAPE00493,45.881985,11.038303,1561
SHAPE00493,45.882126,11.038518,1562
SHAPE00493,45.882298,11.038771,1563
SHAPE00493,45.88234,11.038833,1564
SHAPE00493,45.88233,11.038869,1565
SHAPE00493,45.88234,11.038905,1566
SHAPE00493,45.88236,11.038933,1567
SHAPE00493,45.88238,11.038944,1568
SHAPE00493,45.88241,11.038937,1569
SHAPE00493,45.88243,11.038905,1570
SHAPE00493,45.882435,11.038861,1571
SHAPE00493,45.882423,11.03882,1572
SHAPE00493,45.882507,11.038768,1573
SHAPE00493,45.88297,11.038688,1574
SHAPE00493,45.88352,11.038655,1575
SHAPE00493,45.883636,11.038642,1576
SHAPE00493,45.883694,11.038605,1577
SHAPE00493,45.883873,11.038494,1578
SHAPE00493,45.88423,11.038257,1579
SHAPE00493,45.884274,11.038236,1580
SHAPE00493,45.8843,11.03822,1581
SHAPE00493,45.88452,11.038074,1582
SHAPE00493,45.884563,11.038034,1583
SHAPE00493,45.884624,11.037994,1584
SHAPE00493,45.88473,11.037926,1585
SHAPE00493,45.88497,11.037766,1586
SHAPE00493,45.885067,11.037703,1587
SHAPE00493,45.885067,11.037703,1588
SHAPE00493,45.88532,11.037539,1589
SHAPE00493,45.885666,11.037284,1590
SHAPE00493,45.885986,11.037107,1591
SHAPE00493,45.88627,11.037002,1592
SHAPE00493,45.88701,11.036858,1593
SHAPE00493,45.887077,11.036849,1594
SHAPE00493,45.887074,11.036718,1595
SHAPE00493,45.887066,11.036634,1596
SHAPE00493,45.88706,11.03642,1597
SHAPE00493,45.88705,11.036108,1598
SHAPE00493,45.887047,11.035899,1599
SHAPE00493,45.887062,11.035684,1600
SHAPE00493,45.887074,11.035437,1601
SHAPE00493,45.88709,11.035419,1602
SHAPE00493,45.887104,11.035399,1603
SHAPE00493,45.88712,11.035376,1604
SHAPE00493,45.887135,11.035323,1605
SHAPE00493,45.887142,11.03529,1606
SHAPE00493,45.887142,11.035251,1607
SHAPE00493,45.88713,11.035191,1608
SHAPE00493,45.887146,11.034952,1609
SHAPE00493,45.887154,11.034903,1610
SHAPE00493,45.887226,11.034539,1611
SHAPE00493,45.887226,11.034539,1612
SHAPE00493,45.887154,11.034903,1613
SHAPE00493,45.887146,11.034952,1614
SHAPE00493,45.887096,11.035118,1615
SHAPE00493,45.887062,11.035086,1616
SHAPE00493,45.88702,11.035069,1617
SHAPE00493,45.886986,11.03507,1618
SHAPE00493,45.886932,11.035097,1619
SHAPE00493,45.88686,11.035062,1620
SHAPE00493,45.886784,11.034983,1621
SHAPE00493,45.886772,11.034801,1622
SHAPE00493,45.88671,11.034412,1623
SHAPE00493,45.886673,11.034125,1624
SHAPE00493,45.88666,11.033973,1625
SHAPE00493,45.88666,11.03396,1626
SHAPE00493,45.88666,11.03391,1627
SHAPE00493,45.88666,11.033834,1628
SHAPE00493,45.886665,11.033736,1629
SHAPE00493,45.886665,11.033647,1630
SHAPE00493,45.88668,11.033449,1631
SHAPE00493,45.88669,11.033372,1632
SHAPE00493,45.886696,11.033302,1633
SHAPE00493,45.886715,11.033268,1634
SHAPE00493,45.886726,11.033226,1635
SHAPE00493,45.886726,11.033181,1636
SHAPE00493,45.886784,11.033154,1637
SHAPE00493,45.886818,11.033149,1638
SHAPE00493,45.886894,11.033157,1639
SHAPE00493,45.88738,11.033216,1640
SHAPE00493,45.887596,11.033259,1641
SHAPE00493,45.887833,11.033342,1642
SHAPE00493,45.88808,11.033437,1643
SHAPE00493,45.888325,11.033536,1644
SHAPE00493,45.88869,11.033694,1645
SHAPE00493,45.889263,11.033818,1646
SHAPE00493,45.889427,11.033857,1647
SHAPE00493,45.889984,11.033973,1648
SHAPE00493,45.890423,11.034215,1649
SHAPE00493,45.890533,11.034298,1650
SHAPE00493,45.890583,11.034336,1651
SHAPE00493,45.890636,11.034385,1652
SHAPE00493,45.890682,11.034444,1653
SHAPE00493,45.8907,11.034469,1654
SHAPE00493,45.890724,11.034527,1655
SHAPE00493,45.890736,11.034587,1656
SHAPE00493,45.890762,11.034714,1657
SHAPE00493,45.89077,11.034789,1658
SHAPE00493,45.89079,11.034861,1659
SHAPE00493,45.89082,11.034921,1660
SHAPE00493,45.89086,11.034966,1661
SHAPE00493,45.89091,11.034992,1662
SHAPE00493,45.89096,11.034999,1663
SHAPE00493,45.89101,11.034986,1664
SHAPE00493,45.891056,11.034954,1665
SHAPE00493,45.89109,11.034911,1666
SHAPE00493,45.891117,11.034858,1667
SHAPE00493,45.891136,11.034796,1668
SHAPE00493,45.891144,11.034731,1669
SHAPE00493,45.891132,11.03464,1670
SHAPE00493,45.8911,11.034559,1671
SHAPE00493,45.891052,11.034497,1672
SHAPE00493,45.89103,11.034477,1673
SHAPE00493,45.891,11.034464,1674
SHAPE00493,45.89097,11.034457,1675
SHAPE00493,45.890923,11.03446,1676
SHAPE00493,45.890873,11.03448,1677
SHAPE00493,45.890797,11.034415,1678
SHAPE00493,45.890747,11.034375,1679
SHAPE00493,45.89073,11.034368,1680
SHAPE00493,45.890614,11.034236,1681
SHAPE00493,45.890522,11.03416,1682
SHAPE00493,45.89045,11.034108,1683
SHAPE00493,45.890385,11.034075,1684
SHAPE00493,45.890244,11.034032,1685
SHAPE00493,45.890244,11.034032,1686
SHAPE00493,45.890026,11.033966,1687
SHAPE00493,45.889984,11.033973,1688
SHAPE00493,45.890423,11.034215,1689
SHAPE00493,45.890533,11.034298,1690
SHAPE00493,45.890583,11.034336,1691
SHAPE00493,45.890636,11.034385,1692
SHAPE00493,45.890682,11.034444,1693
SHAPE00493,45.8907,11.034469,1694
SHAPE00493,45.890724,11.034527,1695
SHAPE00493,45.890736,11.034587,1696
SHAPE00493,45.890762,11.034714,1697
SHAPE00493,45.89077,11.034789,1698
SHAPE00493,45.89079,11.034861,1699
SHAPE00493,45.89082,11.034921,1700
SHAPE00493,45.89086,11.034966,1701
SHAPE00493,45.89091,11.035111,1702
SHAPE00493,45.89097,11.035336,1703
SHAPE00493,45.890965,11.035457,1704
SHAPE00493,45.890965,11.035538,1705
SHAPE00493,45.890965,11.036715,1706
SHAPE00493,45.890957,11.03744,1707
SHAPE00493,45.890957,11.037501,1708
SHAPE00493,45.890957,11.03755,1709
SHAPE00493,45.890945,11.038918,1710
SHAPE00493,45.890945,11.039011,1711
SHAPE00493,45.890945,11.039133,1712
SHAPE00493,45.890938,11.039775,1713
SHAPE00493,45.890938,11.039842,1714
SHAPE00493,45.890938,11.039871,1715
SHAPE00493,45.891026,11.03989,1716
SHAPE00493,45.89116,11.039919,1717
SHAPE00494,45.907375,11.132677,1
SHAPE00494,45.907394,11.132678,2
SHAPE00494,45.907417,11.132669,3
SHAPE00494,45.907433,11.132653,4
SHAPE00494,45.90768,11.132281,5
SHAPE00494,45.907707,11.132259,6
SHAPE00494,45.90774,11.132257,7
SHAPE00494,45.907764,11.13227,8
SHAPE00494,45.907787,11.132299,9
SHAPE00494,45.9078,11.132343,10
SHAPE00494,45.907795,11.132391,11
SHAPE00494,45.907738,11.132707,12
SHAPE00494,45.9077,11.132905,13
SHAPE00494,45.907654,11.133148,14
SHAPE00494,45.90763,11.133221,15
SHAPE00494,45.907604,11.133282,16
SHAPE00494,45.907566,11.133346,17
SHAPE00494,45.907307,11.133694,18
SHAPE00494,45.90715,11.133907,19
SHAPE00494,45.906963,11.134162,20
SHAPE00494,45.90685,11.134319,21
SHAPE00494,45.906834,11.134362,22
SHAPE00494,45.906837,11.134402,23
SHAPE00494,45.90685,11.134431,24
SHAPE00494,45.906868,11.134449,25
SHAPE00494,45.9069,11.134452,26
SHAPE00494,45.90692,11.134448,27
SHAPE00494,45.906948,11.134432,28
SHAPE00494,45.907036,11.1343,29
SHAPE00494,45.90708,11.134248,30
SHAPE00494,45.907185,11.134162,31
SHAPE00494,45.90735,11.134249,32
SHAPE00494,45.90741,11.134262,33
SHAPE00494,45.907494,11.134254,34
SHAPE00494,45.907284,11.134441,35
SHAPE00494,45.907227,11.134507,36
SHAPE00494,45.90719,11.134576,37
SHAPE00494,45.907005,11.135084,38
SHAPE00494,45.907,11.135107,39
SHAPE00494,45.907005,11.13514,40
SHAPE00494,45.907017,11.135168,41
SHAPE00494,45.907032,11.135191,42
SHAPE00494,45.907055,11.135207,43
SHAPE00494,45.907078,11.135209,44
SHAPE00494,45.9071,11.135199,45
SHAPE00494,45.907124,11.135174,46
SHAPE00494,45.90717,11.135033,47
SHAPE00494,45.907223,11.134891,48
SHAPE00494,45.907265,11.134816,49
SHAPE00494,45.90732,11.134754,50
SHAPE00494,45.907375,11.134714,51
SHAPE00494,45.907436,11.134689,52
SHAPE00494,45.907833,11.134724,53
SHAPE00494,45.90793,11.134722,54
SHAPE00494,45.90802,11.134697,55
SHAPE00494,45.908176,11.134588,56
SHAPE00494,45.908463,11.134376,57
SHAPE00494,45.908867,11.134128,58
SHAPE00494,45.909023,11.133997,59
SHAPE00494,45.90917,11.133807,60
SHAPE00494,45.909214,11.133737,61
SHAPE00494,45.909306,11.133632,62
SHAPE00494,45.909412,11.13353,63
SHAPE00494,45.909554,11.133238,64
SHAPE00494,45.90961,11.133076,65
SHAPE00494,45.909664,11.132909,66
SHAPE00494,45.909687,11.132676,67
SHAPE00494,45.909676,11.132533,68
SHAPE00494,45.909676,11.13234,69
SHAPE00494,45.90968,11.132111,70
SHAPE00494,45.909725,11.131814,71
SHAPE00494,45.90975,11.131513,72
SHAPE00494,45.909786,11.131302,73
SHAPE00494,45.909832,11.131266,74
SHAPE00494,45.909874,11.131368,75
SHAPE00494,45.909904,11.131725,76
SHAPE00494,45.91,11.132129,77
SHAPE00494,45.910076,11.132383,78
SHAPE00494,45.9101,11.13244,79
SHAPE00494,45.910217,11.132635,80
SHAPE00494,45.91026,11.132766,81
SHAPE00494,45.91025,11.132918,82
SHAPE00494,45.910213,11.133218,83
SHAPE00494,45.910122,11.133806,84
SHAPE00494,45.910103,11.134177,85
SHAPE00494,45.909954,11.134675,86
SHAPE00494,45.909813,11.135207,87
SHAPE00494,45.909706,11.135486,88
SHAPE00494,45.909443,11.135885,89
SHAPE00494,45.909283,11.136146,90
SHAPE00494,45.90917,11.136443,91
SHAPE00494,45.90903,11.136662,92
SHAPE00494,45.908638,11.137046,93
SHAPE00494,45.908463,11.137245,94
SHAPE00494,45.908443,11.137403,95
SHAPE00494,45.90849,11.13742,96
SHAPE00494,45.90853,11.137435,97
SHAPE00494,45.908905,11.137164,98
SHAPE00494,45.909107,11.13701,99
SHAPE00494,45.909233,11.136874,100
SHAPE00494,45.909367,11.136786,101
SHAPE00494,45.90943,11.136913,102
SHAPE00494,45.909397,11.137023,103
SHAPE00494,45.90933,11.137136,104
SHAPE00494,45.909176,11.13732,105
SHAPE00494,45.90904,11.137527,106
SHAPE00494,45.90886,11.137693,107
SHAPE00494,45.90884,11.13783,108
SHAPE00494,45.908867,11.137964,109
SHAPE00494,45.908947,11.138067,110
SHAPE00494,45.909023,11.138145,111
SHAPE00494,45.909134,11.138287,112
SHAPE00494,45.90916,11.138404,113
SHAPE00494,45.90915,11.138554,114
SHAPE00494,45.909065,11.138765,115
SHAPE00494,45.908985,11.138851,116
SHAPE00494,45.90894,11.138903,117
SHAPE00494,45.908653,11.138927,118
SHAPE00494,45.90822,11.138867,119
SHAPE00494,45.908028,11.138765,120
SHAPE00494,45.907852,11.138783,121
SHAPE00494,45.907646,11.138741,122
SHAPE00494,45.907486,11.138749,123
SHAPE00494,45.907352,11.138726,124
SHAPE00494,45.907127,11.138666,125
SHAPE00494,45.9071,11.138661,126
SHAPE00494,45.90705,11.138695,127
SHAPE00494,45.907005,11.13874,128
SHAPE00494,45.906975,11.138787,129
SHAPE00494,45.906963,11.13886,130
SHAPE00494,45.90697,11.138945,131
SHAPE00494,45.90714,11.139314,132
SHAPE00494,45.90717,11.139445,133
SHAPE00494,45.90721,11.139576,134
SHAPE00494,45.907265,11.139626,135
SHAPE00494,45.90741,11.139715,136
SHAPE00494,45.907444,11.139738,137
SHAPE00494,45.907482,11.139832,138
SHAPE00494,45.907475,11.139955,139
SHAPE00494,45.907375,11.140131,140
SHAPE00494,45.90725,11.140464,141
SHAPE00494,45.907154,11.140637,142
SHAPE00494,45.907047,11.140734,143
SHAPE00494,45.90688,11.141076,144
SHAPE00494,45.906727,11.141283,145
SHAPE00494,45.90655,11.14135,146
SHAPE00494,45.906445,11.141495,147
SHAPE00494,45.90647,11.141659,148
SHAPE00494,45.906612,11.141792,149
SHAPE00494,45.906864,11.141762,150
SHAPE00494,45.907116,11.141784,151
SHAPE00494,45.907333,11.141874,152
SHAPE00494,45.907436,11.141898,153
SHAPE00494,45.907585,11.141867,154
SHAPE00494,45.907677,11.141925,155
SHAPE00494,45.907734,11.141961,156
SHAPE00494,45.907787,11.14221,157
SHAPE00494,45.907757,11.142665,158
SHAPE00494,45.907772,11.142854,159
SHAPE00494,45.90789,11.14338,160
SHAPE00494,45.90799,11.143533,161
SHAPE00494,45.908073,11.143558,162
SHAPE00494,45.90819,11.143444,163
SHAPE00494,45.908367,11.143372,164
SHAPE00494,45.908443,11.143446,165
SHAPE00494,45.90848,11.143653,166
SHAPE00494,45.908432,11.14384,167
SHAPE00494,45.90835,11.144083,168
SHAPE00494,45.90818,11.144373,169
SHAPE00494,45.90807,11.144768,170
SHAPE00494,45.90789,11.145197,171
SHAPE00494,45.907738,11.1456,172
SHAPE00494,45.907635,11.146026,173
SHAPE00494,45.90768,11.146399,174
SHAPE00494,45.907806,11.146645,175
SHAPE00494,45.907936,11.146779,176
SHAPE00494,45.908047,11.146828,177
SHAPE00494,45.908417,11.146819,178
SHAPE00494,45.908646,11.146763,179
SHAPE00494,45.908817,11.146733,180
SHAPE00494,45.908936,11.146718,181
SHAPE00494,45.90909,11.1467,182
SHAPE00494,45.90923,11.146682,183
SHAPE00494,45.909622,11.146579,184
SHAPE00494,45.909794,11.146356,185
SHAPE00494,45.910046,11.146158,186
SHAPE00494,45.91034,11.146115,187
SHAPE00494,45.91049,11.146115,188
SHAPE00494,45.91084,11.146052,189
SHAPE00494,45.91121,11.145772,190
SHAPE00494,45.911537,11.145472,191
SHAPE00494,45.911808,11.145068,192
SHAPE00494,45.91222,11.144527,193
SHAPE00494,45.91261,11.14415,194
SHAPE00494,45.912888,11.143789,195
SHAPE00494,45.913216,11.143377,196
SHAPE00494,45.913284,11.143181,197
SHAPE00494,45.913364,11.14294,198
SHAPE00494,45.913498,11.142243,199
SHAPE00494,45.913635,11.141938,200
SHAPE00494,45.913746,11.141851,201
SHAPE00494,45.914043,11.141541,202
SHAPE00494,45.9143,11.141343,203
SHAPE00494,45.914494,11.140974,204
SHAPE00494,45.914715,11.140466,205
SHAPE00494,45.914917,11.140161,206
SHAPE00494,45.9152,11.140108,207
SHAPE00494,45.915478,11.140083,208
SHAPE00494,45.9156,11.139961,209
SHAPE00494,45.9158,11.13956,210
SHAPE00494,45.915844,11.139486,211
SHAPE00494,45.915993,11.139267,212
SHAPE00494,45.916122,11.139115,213
SHAPE00494,45.91616,11.139072,214
SHAPE00494,45.916195,11.13905,215
SHAPE00494,45.91636,11.138947,216
SHAPE00494,45.9164,11.138922,217
SHAPE00494,45.91642,11.138914,218
SHAPE00495,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00495,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00495,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00495,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00495,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00495,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00495,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00495,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE00495,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE00495,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE00495,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE00495,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE00495,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE00495,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE00495,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE00495,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE00495,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE00495,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE00495,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE00495,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE00495,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE00495,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE00495,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE00495,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE00495,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE00495,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE00495,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE00495,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE00495,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE00495,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE00495,46.05146,11.456435,31
SHAPE00495,46.051384,11.456004,32
SHAPE00495,46.051327,11.455635,33
SHAPE00495,46.051315,11.455283,34
SHAPE00495,46.05134,11.454964,35
SHAPE00495,46.051365,11.45482,36
SHAPE00495,46.051403,11.454661,37
SHAPE00495,46.051422,11.454598,38
SHAPE00495,46.051445,11.454529,39
SHAPE00495,46.05148,11.454526,40
SHAPE00495,46.05151,11.454513,41
SHAPE00495,46.051544,11.454488,42
SHAPE00495,46.05157,11.45445,43
SHAPE00495,46.05159,11.454407,44
SHAPE00495,46.051693,11.454141,45
SHAPE00495,46.051693,11.454141,46
SHAPE00495,46.051746,11.453999,47
SHAPE00495,46.051872,11.453676,48
SHAPE00495,46.05188,11.45363,49
SHAPE00495,46.05188,11.453583,50
SHAPE00495,46.05187,11.453538,51
SHAPE00495,46.051853,11.453478,52
SHAPE00495,46.05187,11.453442,53
SHAPE00495,46.052032,11.453039,54
SHAPE00495,46.052242,11.452507,55
SHAPE00495,46.052254,11.452478,56
SHAPE00495,46.05228,11.452414,57
SHAPE00495,46.05231,11.452334,58
SHAPE00495,46.052406,11.452063,59
SHAPE00495,46.052452,11.451918,60
SHAPE00495,46.052517,11.45169,61
SHAPE00495,46.052525,11.451653,62
SHAPE00495,46.05256,11.451561,63
SHAPE00495,46.0526,11.45147,64
SHAPE00495,46.052658,11.451413,65
SHAPE00495,46.052677,11.451411,66
SHAPE00495,46.05273,11.451385,67
SHAPE00495,46.052773,11.451332,68
SHAPE00495,46.0528,11.451261,69
SHAPE00495,46.052803,11.451195,70
SHAPE00495,46.052795,11.451129,71
SHAPE00495,46.052773,11.45107,72
SHAPE00495,46.05275,11.451032,73
SHAPE00495,46.052715,11.451004,74
SHAPE00495,46.05268,11.450989,75
SHAPE00495,46.052624,11.450992,76
SHAPE00495,46.05257,11.451026,77
SHAPE00495,46.052532,11.451087,78
SHAPE00495,46.052513,11.451149,79
SHAPE00495,46.05248,11.451191,80
SHAPE00495,46.052433,11.451248,81
SHAPE00495,46.05239,11.451285,82
SHAPE00495,46.052296,11.451354,83
SHAPE00495,46.052273,11.451351,84
SHAPE00495,46.05187,11.451461,85
SHAPE00495,46.051567,11.45144,86
SHAPE00495,46.05098,11.451394,87
SHAPE00495,46.050907,11.451374,88
SHAPE00495,46.050865,11.451364,89
SHAPE00495,46.050762,11.451285,90
SHAPE00495,46.050697,11.451209,91
SHAPE00495,46.050648,11.451116,92
SHAPE00495,46.05061,11.451014,93
SHAPE00495,46.050575,11.450907,94
SHAPE00495,46.05053,11.450728,95
SHAPE00495,46.050484,11.450452,96
SHAPE00495,46.050434,11.449939,97
SHAPE00495,46.050045,11.447287,98
SHAPE00495,46.05,11.446973,99
SHAPE00495,46.049774,11.445716,100
SHAPE00495,46.049683,11.445261,101
SHAPE00495,46.04934,11.443621,102
SHAPE00495,46.049202,11.442926,103
SHAPE00495,46.049183,11.442827,104
SHAPE00495,46.04917,11.442769,105
SHAPE00495,46.04902,11.442019,106
SHAPE00495,46.049004,11.441935,107
SHAPE00495,46.048904,11.441561,108
SHAPE00495,46.04873,11.441017,109
SHAPE00495,46.04823,11.439775,110
SHAPE00495,46.047985,11.439229,111
SHAPE00495,46.047665,11.438689,112
SHAPE00495,46.04754,11.438525,113
SHAPE00495,46.047405,11.438385,114
SHAPE00495,46.047348,11.438314,115
SHAPE00495,46.047127,11.438116,116
SHAPE00495,46.046844,11.437845,117
SHAPE00495,46.04674,11.437737,118
SHAPE00495,46.046623,11.437589,119
SHAPE00495,46.0465,11.437474,120
SHAPE00495,46.04629,11.437283,121
SHAPE00495,46.0462,11.43716,122
SHAPE00495,46.046124,11.437016,123
SHAPE00495,46.04606,11.436751,124
SHAPE00495,46.04604,11.436558,125
SHAPE00495,46.046036,11.436092,126
SHAPE00495,46.04603,11.435758,127
SHAPE00495,46.046005,11.435497,128
SHAPE00495,46.04602,11.435379,129
SHAPE00495,46.046135,11.434176,130
SHAPE00495,46.04643,11.431859,131
SHAPE00495,46.046574,11.430719,132
SHAPE00495,46.046635,11.429848,133
SHAPE00495,46.046642,11.429461,134
SHAPE00495,46.046642,11.429071,135
SHAPE00495,46.04663,11.428717,136
SHAPE00495,46.046608,11.428329,137
SHAPE00495,46.046467,11.427434,138
SHAPE00495,46.046413,11.426998,139
SHAPE00495,46.046364,11.426692,140
SHAPE00495,46.04631,11.426477,141
SHAPE00495,46.046234,11.426156,142
SHAPE00495,46.046223,11.426011,143
SHAPE00495,46.04624,11.425846,144
SHAPE00495,46.04632,11.425728,145
SHAPE00495,46.046406,11.425665,146
SHAPE00495,46.046513,11.425656,147
SHAPE00495,46.046597,11.425708,148
SHAPE00495,46.046677,11.425804,149
SHAPE00495,46.046757,11.425954,150
SHAPE00495,46.04678,11.42624,151
SHAPE00495,46.04679,11.426457,152
SHAPE00495,46.046814,11.426698,153
SHAPE00495,46.04698,11.426743,154
SHAPE00495,46.047092,11.426742,155
SHAPE00495,46.04722,11.426691,156
SHAPE00495,46.047318,11.426631,157
SHAPE00495,46.047417,11.426514,158
SHAPE00495,46.047726,11.42547,159
SHAPE00495,46.04788,11.425035,160
SHAPE00495,46.0485,11.423217,161
SHAPE00495,46.04861,11.422871,162
SHAPE00495,46.048923,11.421604,163
SHAPE00495,46.048958,11.421452,164
SHAPE00495,46.048958,11.421452,165
SHAPE00495,46.049175,11.420525,166
SHAPE00495,46.049297,11.419888,167
SHAPE00495,46.0494,11.419234,168
SHAPE00495,46.049496,11.41858,169
SHAPE00495,46.04966,11.417547,170
SHAPE00495,46.049778,11.416729,171
SHAPE00495,46.049828,11.416567,172
SHAPE00495,46.049892,11.416401,173
SHAPE00495,46.04998,11.416229,174
SHAPE00495,46.05018,11.416016,175
SHAPE00495,46.05037,11.415906,176
SHAPE00495,46.05086,11.415741,177
SHAPE00495,46.051186,11.415621,178
SHAPE00495,46.0513,11.415543,179
SHAPE00495,46.051395,11.41545,180
SHAPE00495,46.0515,11.415292,181
SHAPE00495,46.051826,11.414714,182
SHAPE00495,46.05198,11.414425,183
SHAPE00495,46.0521,11.414136,184
SHAPE00495,46.05225,11.413764,185
SHAPE00495,46.05236,11.413406,186
SHAPE00495,46.052456,11.413103,187
SHAPE00495,46.052536,11.412865,188
SHAPE00495,46.052555,11.412727,189
SHAPE00495,46.05256,11.412573,190
SHAPE00495,46.05253,11.412423,191
SHAPE00495,46.052486,11.41232,192
SHAPE00495,46.052425,11.41222,193
SHAPE00495,46.052376,11.412184,194
SHAPE00495,46.052284,11.412148,195
SHAPE00495,46.051647,11.411934,196
SHAPE00495,46.051445,11.411865,197
SHAPE00495,46.05112,11.411761,198
SHAPE00495,46.0505,11.411567,199
SHAPE00495,46.05033,11.411499,200
SHAPE00495,46.04988,11.411344,201
SHAPE00495,46.04979,11.411293,202
SHAPE00495,46.04968,11.411219,203
SHAPE00495,46.049652,11.411196,204
SHAPE00495,46.049652,11.411196,205
SHAPE00495,46.04943,11.411013,206
SHAPE00495,46.04938,11.410972,207
SHAPE00495,46.049053,11.410688,208
SHAPE00495,46.04896,11.410616,209
SHAPE00495,46.048897,11.410569,210
SHAPE00495,46.048824,11.41053,211
SHAPE00495,46.047794,11.410162,212
SHAPE00495,46.047558,11.410062,213
SHAPE00495,46.047523,11.410046,214
SHAPE00495,46.04747,11.410015,215
SHAPE00495,46.04726,11.409855,216
SHAPE00495,46.047047,11.40964,217
SHAPE00495,46.046818,11.409339,218
SHAPE00495,46.0468,11.409309,219
SHAPE00495,46.046482,11.408852,220
SHAPE00495,46.046436,11.40878,221
SHAPE00495,46.046303,11.408591,222
SHAPE00495,46.045998,11.408163,223
SHAPE00495,46.045856,11.407967,224
SHAPE00495,46.04572,11.407784,225
SHAPE00495,46.045643,11.407679,226
SHAPE00495,46.045574,11.407625,227
SHAPE00495,46.04555,11.407605,228
SHAPE00495,46.04521,11.407358,229
SHAPE00495,46.04486,11.407106,230
SHAPE00495,46.04484,11.407091,231
SHAPE00495,46.044777,11.407032,232
SHAPE00495,46.04469,11.406966,233
SHAPE00495,46.044632,11.406914,234
SHAPE00495,46.044632,11.406914,235
SHAPE00495,46.044357,11.406658,236
SHAPE00495,46.043964,11.406262,237
SHAPE00495,46.04372,11.406008,238
SHAPE00495,46.04366,11.405942,239
SHAPE00495,46.043056,11.405339,240
SHAPE00495,46.04276,11.404984,241
SHAPE00495,46.04259,11.40475,242
SHAPE00495,46.042347,11.404329,243
SHAPE00495,46.042007,11.403676,244
SHAPE00495,46.041664,11.403083,245
SHAPE00495,46.041473,11.402793,246
SHAPE00495,46.040897,11.402024,247
SHAPE00495,46.040573,11.40158,248
SHAPE00495,46.040222,11.401121,249
SHAPE00495,46.040016,11.400862,250
SHAPE00495,46.039555,11.400323,251
SHAPE00495,46.03901,11.399681,252
SHAPE00495,46.03883,11.399475,253
SHAPE00495,46.03862,11.399274,254
SHAPE00495,46.038498,11.399197,255
SHAPE00495,46.038372,11.399144,256
SHAPE00495,46.03821,11.399087,257
SHAPE00495,46.038136,11.39908,258
SHAPE00495,46.03802,11.399065,259
SHAPE00495,46.037895,11.399078,260
SHAPE00495,46.037777,11.399092,261
SHAPE00495,46.037716,11.399099,262
SHAPE00495,46.037636,11.399106,263
SHAPE00495,46.037617,11.39909,264
SHAPE00495,46.037594,11.399082,265
SHAPE00495,46.037506,11.398941,266
SHAPE00495,46.037422,11.398819,267
SHAPE00495,46.03736,11.398735,268
SHAPE00495,46.037212,11.39849,269
SHAPE00495,46.03717,11.398426,270
SHAPE00495,46.03717,11.398426,271
SHAPE00495,46.03709,11.3983,272
SHAPE00495,46.036785,11.39783,273
SHAPE00495,46.036533,11.397444,274
SHAPE00495,46.036415,11.397266,275
SHAPE00495,46.03631,11.397132,276
SHAPE00495,46.03612,11.396897,277
SHAPE00495,46.03572,11.396451,278
SHAPE00495,46.035183,11.395835,279
SHAPE00495,46.034866,11.395462,280
SHAPE00495,46.034527,11.395036,281
SHAPE00495,46.034374,11.394838,282
SHAPE00495,46.034237,11.394635,283
SHAPE00495,46.034184,11.394541,284
SHAPE00495,46.03411,11.394412,285
SHAPE00495,46.03407,11.394332,286
SHAPE00495,46.03407,11.394332,287
SHAPE00495,46.033997,11.394192,288
SHAPE00495,46.033794,11.393785,289
SHAPE00495,46.03369,11.393594,290
SHAPE00495,46.033623,11.393436,291
SHAPE00495,46.033607,11.393372,292
SHAPE00495,46.033604,11.393314,293
SHAPE00495,46.033573,11.393158,294
SHAPE00495,46.033516,11.392899,295
SHAPE00495,46.033474,11.392783,296
SHAPE00495,46.03344,11.392702,297
SHAPE00495,46.03309,11.39222,298
SHAPE00495,46.03294,11.39202,299
SHAPE00495,46.03281,11.39183,300
SHAPE00495,46.032772,11.391768,301
SHAPE00495,46.03265,11.391628,302
SHAPE00495,46.032528,11.391456,303
SHAPE00495,46.03222,11.390958,304
SHAPE00495,46.031624,11.390089,305
SHAPE00495,46.03161,11.390067,306
SHAPE00495,46.031223,11.389469,307
SHAPE00495,46.03089,11.388875,308
SHAPE00495,46.030582,11.388349,309
SHAPE00495,46.030582,11.388349,310
SHAPE00495,46.030567,11.388323,311
SHAPE00495,46.030376,11.387994,312
SHAPE00495,46.030243,11.387763,313
SHAPE00495,46.03018,11.387655,314
SHAPE00495,46.03008,11.387424,315
SHAPE00495,46.03006,11.38738,316
SHAPE00495,46.030033,11.387314,317
SHAPE00495,46.029926,11.387062,318
SHAPE00495,46.029827,11.386733,319
SHAPE00495,46.029785,11.386569,320
SHAPE00495,46.02972,11.386306,321
SHAPE00495,46.02951,11.385306,322
SHAPE00495,46.029484,11.384967,323
SHAPE00495,46.029457,11.384592,324
SHAPE00495,46.029396,11.383542,325
SHAPE00495,46.02938,11.382855,326
SHAPE00495,46.029373,11.382785,327
SHAPE00495,46.029373,11.382785,328
SHAPE00495,46.02929,11.38198,329
SHAPE00495,46.029255,11.381714,330
SHAPE00495,46.029213,11.381317,331
SHAPE00495,46.029167,11.380815,332
SHAPE00495,46.02916,11.380611,333
SHAPE00495,46.029156,11.379821,334
SHAPE00495,46.029175,11.379436,335
SHAPE00495,46.029217,11.379126,336
SHAPE00495,46.02935,11.37843,337
SHAPE00495,46.02941,11.37805,338
SHAPE00495,46.02943,11.37784,339
SHAPE00495,46.029423,11.377584,340
SHAPE00495,46.029396,11.377378,341
SHAPE00495,46.02936,11.377181,342
SHAPE00495,46.02931,11.376977,343
SHAPE00495,46.029236,11.376731,344
SHAPE00495,46.0291,11.376446,345
SHAPE00495,46.029026,11.376318,346
SHAPE00495,46.028934,11.376194,347
SHAPE00495,46.028687,11.375858,348
SHAPE00495,46.02843,11.375546,349
SHAPE00495,46.02804,11.37507,350
SHAPE00495,46.0279,11.374884,351
SHAPE00495,46.02776,11.374672,352
SHAPE00495,46.02768,11.374527,353
SHAPE00495,46.027584,11.374353,354
SHAPE00495,46.027473,11.37415,355
SHAPE00495,46.027424,11.374057,356
SHAPE00495,46.027424,11.374057,357
SHAPE00495,46.027275,11.373777,358
SHAPE00495,46.027145,11.373514,359
SHAPE00495,46.027103,11.373417,360
SHAPE00495,46.027027,11.373233,361
SHAPE00495,46.02691,11.372945,362
SHAPE00495,46.026684,11.372546,363
SHAPE00495,46.02632,11.372056,364
SHAPE00495,46.02629,11.37203,365
SHAPE00495,46.025757,11.371523,366
SHAPE00495,46.025673,11.371442,367
SHAPE00495,46.025658,11.371427,368
SHAPE00495,46.02531,11.371042,369
SHAPE00495,46.025177,11.370895,370
SHAPE00495,46.025055,11.370721,371
SHAPE00495,46.024998,11.370642,372
SHAPE00495,46.02477,11.370317,373
SHAPE00495,46.024464,11.369869,374
SHAPE00495,46.024326,11.369667,375
SHAPE00495,46.024208,11.369493,376
SHAPE00495,46.024017,11.369233,377
SHAPE00495,46.023983,11.369188,378
SHAPE00495,46.023884,11.369067,379
SHAPE00495,46.023655,11.368785,380
SHAPE00495,46.02358,11.368702,381
SHAPE00495,46.02353,11.368641,382
SHAPE00495,46.023445,11.368473,383
SHAPE00495,46.023357,11.3683,384
SHAPE00495,46.023293,11.368173,385
SHAPE00495,46.02311,11.367844,386
SHAPE00495,46.023056,11.367744,387
SHAPE00495,46.02294,11.367586,388
SHAPE00495,46.02291,11.367541,389
SHAPE00495,46.02282,11.367387,390
SHAPE00495,46.022747,11.367248,391
SHAPE00495,46.02271,11.367166,392
SHAPE00495,46.02259,11.366898,393
SHAPE00495,46.022392,11.366481,394
SHAPE00495,46.02238,11.366456,395
SHAPE00495,46.02225,11.366133,396
SHAPE00495,46.02223,11.366076,397
SHAPE00495,46.02223,11.366076,398
SHAPE00495,46.022175,11.365941,399
SHAPE00495,46.02203,11.36557,400
SHAPE00495,46.021824,11.365024,401
SHAPE00495,46.021797,11.364961,402
SHAPE00495,46.02172,11.364798,403
SHAPE00495,46.021545,11.36444,404
SHAPE00495,46.021427,11.364206,405
SHAPE00495,46.021362,11.364081,406
SHAPE00495,46.02121,11.363774,407
SHAPE00495,46.021194,11.36375,408
SHAPE00495,46.021065,11.363479,409
SHAPE00495,46.021034,11.363416,410
SHAPE00495,46.02082,11.362857,411
SHAPE00495,46.02074,11.362637,412
SHAPE00495,46.02069,11.36251,413
SHAPE00495,46.020653,11.362387,414
SHAPE00495,46.020557,11.362231,415
SHAPE00495,46.020477,11.362062,416
SHAPE00495,46.02044,11.361959,417
SHAPE00495,46.02042,11.361881,418
SHAPE00495,46.020412,11.361854,419
SHAPE00495,46.020405,11.361828,420
SHAPE00495,46.020386,11.361751,421
SHAPE00495,46.020363,11.361615,422
SHAPE00495,46.02028,11.361147,423
SHAPE00495,46.020233,11.360865,424
SHAPE00495,46.020138,11.360295,425
SHAPE00495,46.020077,11.359929,426
SHAPE00495,46.020046,11.359764,427
SHAPE00495,46.02,11.359602,428
SHAPE00495,46.019886,11.359255,429
SHAPE00495,46.019726,11.358845,430
SHAPE00495,46.01955,11.358371,431
SHAPE00495,46.01953,11.358297,432
SHAPE00495,46.01952,11.358249,433
SHAPE00495,46.01949,11.358118,434
SHAPE00495,46.01946,11.357962,435
SHAPE00495,46.01946,11.357765,436
SHAPE00495,46.019512,11.357412,437
SHAPE00495,46.01954,11.357244,438
SHAPE00495,46.019554,11.357106,439
SHAPE00495,46.019573,11.356821,440
SHAPE00495,46.019577,11.356748,441
SHAPE00495,46.01958,11.356675,442
SHAPE00495,46.01958,11.356675,443
SHAPE00495,46.019585,11.356626,444
SHAPE00495,46.019573,11.356496,445
SHAPE00495,46.019543,11.356383,446
SHAPE00495,46.019493,11.356245,447
SHAPE00495,46.019394,11.356013,448
SHAPE00495,46.019295,11.355811,449
SHAPE00495,46.019115,11.355438,450
SHAPE00495,46.019047,11.355311,451
SHAPE00495,46.01899,11.355178,452
SHAPE00495,46.018948,11.355076,453
SHAPE00495,46.018906,11.354918,454
SHAPE00495,46.018845,11.354547,455
SHAPE00495,46.018814,11.354338,456
SHAPE00495,46.018787,11.354174,457
SHAPE00495,46.018772,11.354005,458
SHAPE00495,46.018772,11.353888,459
SHAPE00495,46.018776,11.353791,460
SHAPE00495,46.018784,11.353685,461
SHAPE00495,46.01881,11.353386,462
SHAPE00495,46.01882,11.353198,463
SHAPE00495,46.018833,11.353075,464
SHAPE00495,46.018833,11.353075,465
SHAPE00495,46.018833,11.353062,466
SHAPE00495,46.018833,11.352956,467
SHAPE00495,46.018826,11.352849,468
SHAPE00495,46.018814,11.352758,469
SHAPE00495,46.018787,11.35263,470
SHAPE00495,46.018574,11.351924,471
SHAPE00495,46.018517,11.351733,472
SHAPE00495,46.018475,11.351563,473
SHAPE00495,46.018425,11.351298,474
SHAPE00495,46.01839,11.351063,475
SHAPE00495,46.0183,11.350171,476
SHAPE00495,46.018284,11.349927,477
SHAPE00495,46.018272,11.349778,478
SHAPE00495,46.018265,11.349466,479
SHAPE00495,46.018265,11.349147,480
SHAPE00495,46.018322,11.347916,481
SHAPE00495,46.01833,11.347643,482
SHAPE00495,46.018364,11.347178,483
SHAPE00495,46.018364,11.347015,484
SHAPE00495,46.018337,11.346849,485
SHAPE00495,46.018288,11.346692,486
SHAPE00495,46.018105,11.346165,487
SHAPE00495,46.01804,11.345983,488
SHAPE00495,46.017963,11.345662,489
SHAPE00495,46.01796,11.345414,490
SHAPE00495,46.018017,11.344671,491
SHAPE00495,46.01802,11.344449,492
SHAPE00495,46.01803,11.344056,493
SHAPE00495,46.018,11.34346,494
SHAPE00495,46.017952,11.343082,495
SHAPE00495,46.017857,11.342656,496
SHAPE00495,46.01781,11.342391,497
SHAPE00495,46.017715,11.342039,498
SHAPE00495,46.017647,11.341818,499
SHAPE00495,46.017647,11.341818,500
SHAPE00495,46.017612,11.341715,501
SHAPE00495,46.017414,11.341049,502
SHAPE00495,46.01724,11.340461,503
SHAPE00495,46.017033,11.339886,504
SHAPE00495,46.016815,11.339196,505
SHAPE00495,46.016464,11.338096,506
SHAPE00495,46.01636,11.337658,507
SHAPE00495,46.01629,11.33736,508
SHAPE00495,46.016247,11.336968,509
SHAPE00495,46.016247,11.336407,510
SHAPE00495,46.016346,11.333707,511
SHAPE00495,46.01642,11.331871,512
SHAPE00495,46.016453,11.330887,513
SHAPE00495,46.01648,11.330918,514
SHAPE00495,46.01648,11.330918,515
SHAPE00495,46.016453,11.330887,516
SHAPE00495,46.01647,11.330449,517
SHAPE00495,46.01646,11.330176,518
SHAPE00495,46.01643,11.329911,519
SHAPE00495,46.01633,11.329535,520
SHAPE00495,46.016254,11.329332,521
SHAPE00495,46.0161,11.32908,522
SHAPE00495,46.015476,11.328189,523
SHAPE00495,46.015316,11.327979,524
SHAPE00495,46.0152,11.327834,525
SHAPE00495,46.014656,11.327113,526
SHAPE00495,46.01304,11.324908,527
SHAPE00495,46.013023,11.324874,528
SHAPE00495,46.010952,11.322362,529
SHAPE00495,46.01071,11.32206,530
SHAPE00495,46.01034,11.321625,531
SHAPE00495,46.01001,11.321102,532
SHAPE00495,46.009785,11.320567,533
SHAPE00495,46.00951,11.319877,534
SHAPE00495,46.009415,11.319593,535
SHAPE00495,46.009308,11.319194,536
SHAPE00495,46.00922,11.318686,537
SHAPE00495,46.009106,11.317864,538
SHAPE00495,46.009064,11.317547,539
SHAPE00495,46.00896,11.31673,540
SHAPE00495,46.008896,11.316254,541
SHAPE00495,46.008896,11.316254,542
SHAPE00495,46.00888,11.316139,543
SHAPE00495,46.008858,11.315965,544
SHAPE00495,46.00884,11.315803,545
SHAPE00495,46.00876,11.315236,546
SHAPE00495,46.008633,11.314279,547
SHAPE00495,46.008602,11.313988,548
SHAPE00495,46.00857,11.31381,549
SHAPE00495,46.008514,11.313406,550
SHAPE00495,46.008488,11.313205,551
SHAPE00495,46.008434,11.312815,552
SHAPE00495,46.008396,11.312546,553
SHAPE00495,46.008472,11.31248,554
SHAPE00495,46.008556,11.312305,555
SHAPE00495,46.008656,11.311992,556
SHAPE00495,46.008728,11.311574,557
SHAPE00495,46.008804,11.311039,558
SHAPE00495,46.00887,11.310261,559
SHAPE00495,46.00899,11.309521,560
SHAPE00495,46.009003,11.309446,561
SHAPE00495,46.00903,11.309472,562
SHAPE00495,46.00906,11.309484,563
SHAPE00495,46.009083,11.309484,564
SHAPE00495,46.0091,11.309475,565
SHAPE00495,46.00912,11.30946,566
SHAPE00495,46.009144,11.30943,567
SHAPE00495,46.009155,11.309392,568
SHAPE00495,46.00916,11.30935,569
SHAPE00495,46.009155,11.309309,570
SHAPE00495,46.00914,11.30927,571
SHAPE00495,46.009113,11.30924,572
SHAPE00495,46.009087,11.309224,573
SHAPE00495,46.00911,11.309041,574
SHAPE00495,46.009167,11.308647,575
SHAPE00495,46.009167,11.308647,576
SHAPE00495,46.00925,11.308042,577
SHAPE00495,46.009518,11.306782,578
SHAPE00495,46.009678,11.305577,579
SHAPE00495,46.009064,11.305481,580
SHAPE00495,46.008545,11.30539,581
SHAPE00495,46.008427,11.305369,582
SHAPE00495,46.00863,11.303236,583
SHAPE00495,46.0087,11.302657,584
SHAPE00495,46.008724,11.302495,585
SHAPE00495,46.00875,11.302382,586
SHAPE00495,46.00877,11.302279,587
SHAPE00495,46.008854,11.301881,588
SHAPE00495,46.009014,11.301382,589
SHAPE00495,46.0092,11.300888,590
SHAPE00495,46.00952,11.30022,591
SHAPE00495,46.010017,11.299169,592
SHAPE00495,46.010036,11.299128,593
SHAPE00497,46.14804,11.75688,1
SHAPE00497,46.14824,11.75649,2
SHAPE00497,46.148308,11.756325,3
SHAPE00497,46.14843,11.75599,4
SHAPE00497,46.14853,11.755581,5
SHAPE00497,46.148754,11.754628,6
SHAPE00497,46.148933,11.754231,7
SHAPE00497,46.14913,11.753874,8
SHAPE00497,46.149216,11.753715,9
SHAPE00497,46.149384,11.753243,10
SHAPE00497,46.1495,11.752969,11
SHAPE00497,46.149998,11.752106,12
SHAPE00497,46.150127,11.751571,13
SHAPE00497,46.150288,11.751146,14
SHAPE00497,46.150303,11.751114,15
SHAPE00497,46.150303,11.751114,16
SHAPE00497,46.150337,11.75104,17
SHAPE00497,46.150387,11.750935,18
SHAPE00497,46.15046,11.750825,19
SHAPE00497,46.15052,11.750751,20
SHAPE00497,46.15056,11.750715,21
SHAPE00497,46.150635,11.750658,22
SHAPE00497,46.150696,11.750616,23
SHAPE00497,46.151474,11.75014,24
SHAPE00497,46.15155,11.750052,25
SHAPE00497,46.151608,11.749968,26
SHAPE00497,46.151714,11.749784,27
SHAPE00497,46.15205,11.749251,28
SHAPE00497,46.152294,11.748995,29
SHAPE00497,46.152546,11.748866,30
SHAPE00497,46.152718,11.748805,31
SHAPE00497,46.152916,11.748755,32
SHAPE00497,46.15302,11.748783,33
SHAPE00497,46.153084,11.748816,34
SHAPE00497,46.153156,11.748865,35
SHAPE00497,46.15324,11.748933,36
SHAPE00497,46.15328,11.748977,37
SHAPE00497,46.153374,11.749085,38
SHAPE00497,46.154186,11.750051,39
SHAPE00497,46.156254,11.752564,40
SHAPE00497,46.15672,11.753132,41
SHAPE00497,46.156982,11.753441,42
SHAPE00497,46.15734,11.75386,43
SHAPE00497,46.15778,11.754376,44
SHAPE00497,46.15778,11.754376,45
SHAPE00497,46.15781,11.754411,46
SHAPE00497,46.158443,11.755185,47
SHAPE00497,46.159035,11.755846,48
SHAPE00497,46.159405,11.756287,49
SHAPE00497,46.159775,11.756701,50
SHAPE00497,46.160103,11.756866,51
SHAPE00497,46.160557,11.75693,52
SHAPE00497,46.160984,11.756945,53
SHAPE00497,46.161312,11.757016,54
SHAPE00497,46.161537,11.757254,55
SHAPE00497,46.16175,11.757755,56
SHAPE00497,46.161957,11.758135,57
SHAPE00497,46.162216,11.758481,58
SHAPE00497,46.162487,11.758611,59
SHAPE00497,46.162792,11.758905,60
SHAPE00497,46.162945,11.759178,61
SHAPE00497,46.163082,11.759565,62
SHAPE00497,46.163166,11.759941,63
SHAPE00497,46.163258,11.760181,64
SHAPE00497,46.163334,11.760226,65
SHAPE00497,46.163605,11.760273,66
SHAPE00497,46.163723,11.760293,67
SHAPE00497,46.16383,11.760206,68
SHAPE00497,46.163883,11.760112,69
SHAPE00497,46.163918,11.75996,70
SHAPE00497,46.164043,11.759294,71
SHAPE00497,46.16407,11.759152,72
SHAPE00497,46.16411,11.759096,73
SHAPE00497,46.164158,11.759067,74
SHAPE00497,46.16421,11.759067,75
SHAPE00497,46.164238,11.759089,76
SHAPE00497,46.16428,11.759142,77
SHAPE00497,46.164307,11.759196,78
SHAPE00497,46.16431,11.759259,79
SHAPE00497,46.164177,11.760249,80
SHAPE00497,46.164127,11.760676,81
SHAPE00497,46.16416,11.761232,82
SHAPE00497,46.16425,11.761889,83
SHAPE00497,46.16431,11.762287,84
SHAPE00497,46.164383,11.762717,85
SHAPE00497,46.164536,11.763214,86
SHAPE00497,46.16459,11.763408,87
SHAPE00497,46.16465,11.763469,88
SHAPE00497,46.164738,11.763474,89
SHAPE00497,46.16482,11.763459,90
SHAPE00497,46.164894,11.763394,91
SHAPE00497,46.164944,11.763288,92
SHAPE00497,46.16497,11.763144,93
SHAPE00497,46.16494,11.762827,94
SHAPE00497,46.1649,11.762504,95
SHAPE00497,46.16489,11.762389,96
SHAPE00497,46.1648,11.761548,97
SHAPE00497,46.164715,11.760743,98
SHAPE00497,46.164745,11.760412,99
SHAPE00497,46.164875,11.75983,100
SHAPE00497,46.16493,11.759419,101
SHAPE00497,46.164963,11.759111,102
SHAPE00497,46.16499,11.75867,103
SHAPE00497,46.164978,11.758509,104
SHAPE00497,46.164925,11.758139,105
SHAPE00497,46.16485,11.757549,106
SHAPE00497,46.164837,11.757455,107
SHAPE00497,46.164837,11.757455,108
SHAPE00497,46.164707,11.75641,109
SHAPE00497,46.1647,11.756285,110
SHAPE00497,46.164665,11.756191,111
SHAPE00497,46.16459,11.755995,112
SHAPE00497,46.164474,11.755776,113
SHAPE00497,46.16439,11.755537,114
SHAPE00497,46.164303,11.755312,115
SHAPE00497,46.164158,11.754958,116
SHAPE00497,46.164097,11.754786,117
SHAPE00497,46.163994,11.754573,118
SHAPE00497,46.163906,11.754275,119
SHAPE00497,46.16386,11.754144,120
SHAPE00497,46.163853,11.754113,121
SHAPE00497,46.16384,11.754045,122
SHAPE00497,46.163815,11.753927,123
SHAPE00497,46.163765,11.75365,124
SHAPE00497,46.16368,11.753198,125
SHAPE00497,46.163544,11.752647,126
SHAPE00497,46.163395,11.751978,127
SHAPE00497,46.163372,11.751912,128
SHAPE00497,46.163322,11.751765,129
SHAPE00497,46.1633,11.751708,130
SHAPE00497,46.162945,11.750798,131
SHAPE00497,46.162785,11.750361,132
SHAPE00497,46.162712,11.750156,133
SHAPE00497,46.162712,11.750156,134
SHAPE00497,46.16246,11.749462,135
SHAPE00497,46.162426,11.749368,136
SHAPE00497,46.162388,11.749179,137
SHAPE00497,46.162384,11.7491,138
SHAPE00497,46.162373,11.748899,139
SHAPE00497,46.162434,11.748636,140
SHAPE00497,46.162506,11.748397,141
SHAPE00497,46.16262,11.748198,142
SHAPE00497,46.16274,11.748043,143
SHAPE00497,46.16287,11.74795,144
SHAPE00497,46.162952,11.747907,145
SHAPE00497,46.163025,11.747886,146
SHAPE00497,46.16312,11.747866,147
SHAPE00497,46.16323,11.747855,148
SHAPE00497,46.16334,11.747847,149
SHAPE00497,46.163433,11.747834,150
SHAPE00497,46.163513,11.747788,151
SHAPE00497,46.163612,11.747705,152
SHAPE00497,46.163704,11.747556,153
SHAPE00497,46.16373,11.747498,154
SHAPE00497,46.163746,11.747456,155
SHAPE00497,46.163757,11.747424,156
SHAPE00497,46.16378,11.747374,157
SHAPE00497,46.16381,11.747282,158
SHAPE00497,46.16381,11.747282,159
SHAPE00497,46.16396,11.74684,160
SHAPE00497,46.164013,11.74673,161
SHAPE00497,46.164062,11.74667,162
SHAPE00497,46.16413,11.746595,163
SHAPE00497,46.164185,11.746562,164
SHAPE00497,46.164246,11.746537,165
SHAPE00497,46.164345,11.74652,166
SHAPE00497,46.16465,11.746496,167
SHAPE00497,46.16473,11.746475,168
SHAPE00497,46.16479,11.746424,169
SHAPE00497,46.16493,11.746305,170
SHAPE00497,46.164974,11.746251,171
SHAPE00497,46.165085,11.746125,172
SHAPE00497,46.165134,11.74603,173
SHAPE00497,46.16515,11.745946,174
SHAPE00497,46.165104,11.745623,175
SHAPE00497,46.16508,11.74558,176
SHAPE00497,46.165047,11.745545,177
SHAPE00497,46.16501,11.745522,178
SHAPE00497,46.164974,11.74552,179
SHAPE00497,46.16492,11.745544,180
SHAPE00497,46.164814,11.7456,181
SHAPE00497,46.164734,11.745627,182
SHAPE00497,46.16465,11.745622,183
SHAPE00497,46.164604,11.745605,184
SHAPE00497,46.164547,11.745562,185
SHAPE00497,46.164497,11.745505,186
SHAPE00497,46.1643,11.745266,187
SHAPE00497,46.164017,11.745006,188
SHAPE00497,46.163925,11.744922,189
SHAPE00497,46.163853,11.744843,190
SHAPE00497,46.163784,11.744755,191
SHAPE00497,46.163746,11.744709,192
SHAPE00497,46.163685,11.74467,193
SHAPE00497,46.16359,11.744647,194
SHAPE00497,46.163353,11.744443,195
SHAPE00497,46.16312,11.744269,196
SHAPE00497,46.162956,11.744144,197
SHAPE00497,46.162937,11.744132,198
SHAPE00497,46.162937,11.744132,199
SHAPE00497,46.162613,11.743939,200
SHAPE00497,46.162273,11.743735,201
SHAPE00497,46.162216,11.74371,202
SHAPE00497,46.16217,11.743706,203
SHAPE00497,46.162106,11.74373,204
SHAPE00497,46.16177,11.743981,205
SHAPE00497,46.161705,11.744033,206
SHAPE00497,46.161457,11.744246,207
SHAPE00497,46.161373,11.744279,208
SHAPE00497,46.16119,11.744298,209
SHAPE00497,46.160995,11.744308,210
SHAPE00497,46.16092,11.744302,211
SHAPE00497,46.160847,11.744238,212
SHAPE00497,46.16082,11.744178,213
SHAPE00497,46.160812,11.744103,214
SHAPE00497,46.16082,11.744037,215
SHAPE00497,46.16082,11.744037,216
SHAPE00497,46.16086,11.743947,217
SHAPE00497,46.160915,11.743855,218
SHAPE00497,46.160965,11.743779,219
SHAPE00497,46.16099,11.743725,220
SHAPE00497,46.16101,11.743657,221
SHAPE00497,46.160995,11.743584,222
SHAPE00497,46.160965,11.743516,223
SHAPE00497,46.16094,11.74349,224
SHAPE00497,46.16091,11.743484,225
SHAPE00497,46.16087,11.743489,226
SHAPE00497,46.16082,11.743524,227
SHAPE00497,46.16073,11.743569,228
SHAPE00497,46.160286,11.743639,229
SHAPE00497,46.15983,11.743683,230
SHAPE00497,46.159233,11.743764,231
SHAPE00497,46.159115,11.743784,232
SHAPE00497,46.159092,11.743788,233
SHAPE00497,46.15903,11.74375,234
SHAPE00497,46.15901,11.743628,235
SHAPE00497,46.15902,11.74349,236
SHAPE00497,46.15905,11.743318,237
SHAPE00497,46.159084,11.743135,238
SHAPE00497,46.159103,11.743029,239
SHAPE00497,46.159214,11.742605,240
SHAPE00497,46.15936,11.742325,241
SHAPE00497,46.15965,11.741778,242
SHAPE00497,46.159866,11.741544,243
SHAPE00497,46.160072,11.741298,244
SHAPE00497,46.16028,11.741064,245
SHAPE00497,46.160393,11.740965,246
SHAPE00497,46.160393,11.740965,247
SHAPE00497,46.160484,11.740883,248
SHAPE00497,46.16052,11.740833,249
SHAPE00497,46.16054,11.740774,250
SHAPE00497,46.160538,11.740703,251
SHAPE00497,46.16052,11.740637,252
SHAPE00497,46.1605,11.740587,253
SHAPE00497,46.16047,11.740561,254
SHAPE00497,46.160427,11.740545,255
SHAPE00497,46.160366,11.740562,256
SHAPE00497,46.16028,11.740653,257
SHAPE00497,46.160114,11.740792,258
SHAPE00497,46.15989,11.740921,259
SHAPE00497,46.15947,11.741158,260
SHAPE00497,46.159393,11.741186,261
SHAPE00497,46.159344,11.74116,262
SHAPE00497,46.159325,11.74111,263
SHAPE00497,46.159317,11.741028,264
SHAPE00497,46.159332,11.740952,265
SHAPE00497,46.15949,11.740602,266
SHAPE00497,46.159653,11.740316,267
SHAPE00497,46.159653,11.740222,268
SHAPE00497,46.15964,11.740161,269
SHAPE00497,46.159622,11.740128,270
SHAPE00497,46.15957,11.740105,271
SHAPE00497,46.15954,11.740118,272
SHAPE00497,46.159496,11.740165,273
SHAPE00497,46.159313,11.740457,274
SHAPE00497,46.15906,11.740887,275
SHAPE00497,46.158875,11.741202,276
SHAPE00497,46.158813,11.741284,277
SHAPE00497,46.158768,11.741331,278
SHAPE00497,46.158703,11.741344,279
SHAPE00497,46.15833,11.741346,280
SHAPE00497,46.158154,11.741346,281
SHAPE00497,46.1581,11.741372,282
SHAPE00497,46.15798,11.741454,283
SHAPE00497,46.157936,11.741483,284
SHAPE00497,46.15792,11.741493,285
SHAPE00497,46.157867,11.741468,286
SHAPE00497,46.157833,11.741412,287
SHAPE00497,46.157818,11.741335,288
SHAPE00497,46.157825,11.741237,289
SHAPE00497,46.157856,11.741167,290
SHAPE00497,46.15792,11.741108,291
SHAPE00497,46.158096,11.740984,292
SHAPE00497,46.158344,11.7408,293
SHAPE00497,46.158398,11.74075,294
SHAPE00497,46.158447,11.740674,295
SHAPE00497,46.15852,11.740479,296
SHAPE00497,46.15864,11.740141,297
SHAPE00497,46.15865,11.740049,298
SHAPE00497,46.15865,11.739994,299
SHAPE00497,46.15862,11.739945,300
SHAPE00497,46.158573,11.7399,301
SHAPE00497,46.158295,11.739659,302
SHAPE00497,46.15822,11.739594,303
SHAPE00497,46.15817,11.739554,304
SHAPE00497,46.158146,11.739533,305
SHAPE00497,46.1581,11.739491,306
SHAPE00497,46.15803,11.73944,307
SHAPE00497,46.157955,11.73943,308
SHAPE00497,46.15791,11.73944,309
SHAPE00497,46.157852,11.739479,310
SHAPE00497,46.157803,11.739522,311
SHAPE00497,46.157715,11.739654,312
SHAPE00497,46.15763,11.739776,313
SHAPE00497,46.157455,11.740006,314
SHAPE00497,46.157383,11.740106,315
SHAPE00497,46.157333,11.740248,316
SHAPE00497,46.157276,11.740524,317
SHAPE00497,46.157276,11.740524,318
SHAPE00497,46.15727,11.740567,319
SHAPE00497,46.157112,11.740885,320
SHAPE00497,46.156963,11.741112,321
SHAPE00497,46.156914,11.74123,322
SHAPE00497,46.156864,11.741343,323
SHAPE00497,46.15684,11.741485,324
SHAPE00497,46.156837,11.74163,325
SHAPE00497,46.156826,11.741763,326
SHAPE00497,46.1568,11.741905,327
SHAPE00497,46.156796,11.74193,328
SHAPE00497,46.15671,11.742154,329
SHAPE00497,46.15669,11.742212,330
SHAPE00497,46.156685,11.742277,331
SHAPE00497,46.156685,11.742353,332
SHAPE00497,46.1567,11.742441,333
SHAPE00497,46.156727,11.742512,334
SHAPE00497,46.156757,11.742575,335
SHAPE00497,46.15682,11.742646,336
SHAPE00497,46.156986,11.74283,337
SHAPE00497,46.157074,11.74296,338
SHAPE00497,46.157112,11.743046,339
SHAPE00497,46.157143,11.743115,340
SHAPE00497,46.15723,11.743319,341
SHAPE00497,46.15725,11.743428,342
SHAPE00497,46.157257,11.743539,343
SHAPE00497,46.157265,11.743662,344
SHAPE00497,46.157265,11.74384,345
SHAPE00497,46.157272,11.744027,346
SHAPE00497,46.15728,11.744232,347
SHAPE00497,46.15728,11.744398,348
SHAPE00497,46.157276,11.744465,349
SHAPE00497,46.157154,11.745555,350
SHAPE00497,46.15714,11.745697,351
SHAPE00497,46.157146,11.745858,352
SHAPE00497,46.157154,11.745935,353
SHAPE00497,46.15718,11.746071,354
SHAPE00497,46.1573,11.746648,355
SHAPE00497,46.157333,11.74676,356
SHAPE00497,46.157406,11.746889,357
SHAPE00497,46.157486,11.746989,358
SHAPE00497,46.15759,11.747081,359
SHAPE00497,46.157654,11.747171,360
SHAPE00497,46.157707,11.74725,361
SHAPE00497,46.15777,11.747391,362
SHAPE00497,46.157993,11.747907,363
SHAPE00497,46.158096,11.748043,364
SHAPE00497,46.158203,11.748166,365
SHAPE00497,46.158237,11.748221,366
SHAPE00497,46.158253,11.74829,367
SHAPE00497,46.158234,11.748373,368
SHAPE00497,46.1582,11.748407,369
SHAPE00497,46.158154,11.748381,370
SHAPE00497,46.158085,11.748317,371
SHAPE00497,46.157986,11.748158,372
SHAPE00497,46.157867,11.748048,373
SHAPE00497,46.157475,11.747664,374
SHAPE00497,46.157196,11.747377,375
SHAPE00497,46.15714,11.747212,376
SHAPE00497,46.157085,11.746975,377
SHAPE00497,46.15702,11.746884,378
SHAPE00497,46.15698,11.746822,379
SHAPE00497,46.15688,11.746678,380
SHAPE00497,46.15681,11.746501,381
SHAPE00497,46.156776,11.746319,382
SHAPE00497,46.15675,11.746195,383
SHAPE00497,46.156734,11.746109,384
SHAPE00497,46.156696,11.745877,385
SHAPE00497,46.156696,11.745877,386
SHAPE00497,46.156673,11.745736,387
SHAPE00497,46.156487,11.744803,388
SHAPE00497,46.156395,11.744548,389
SHAPE00497,46.156322,11.74437,390
SHAPE00497,46.156227,11.74421,391
SHAPE00497,46.15552,11.743155,392
SHAPE00497,46.15549,11.743122,393
SHAPE00497,46.155445,11.74311,394
SHAPE00497,46.155403,11.743121,395
SHAPE00497,46.155373,11.743168,396
SHAPE00497,46.155357,11.743238,397
SHAPE00497,46.15537,11.743388,398
SHAPE00497,46.155445,11.743858,399
SHAPE00497,46.155468,11.743961,400
SHAPE00497,46.155537,11.744191,401
SHAPE00497,46.155544,11.744269,402
SHAPE00497,46.15554,11.74434,403
SHAPE00497,46.155525,11.744404,404
SHAPE00497,46.15533,11.744708,405
SHAPE00497,46.15531,11.744764,406
SHAPE00497,46.155308,11.74482,407
SHAPE00497,46.155315,11.744888,408
SHAPE00497,46.155327,11.744939,409
SHAPE00497,46.155586,11.745703,410
SHAPE00497,46.15566,11.745912,411
SHAPE00497,46.15566,11.745978,412
SHAPE00497,46.155643,11.746037,413
SHAPE00497,46.155613,11.746089,414
SHAPE00497,46.155567,11.746123,415
SHAPE00497,46.155525,11.746125,416
SHAPE00497,46.155487,11.746094,417
SHAPE00497,46.155453,11.746021,418
SHAPE00497,46.15538,11.745789,419
SHAPE00497,46.15534,11.745707,420
SHAPE00497,46.155304,11.74565,421
SHAPE00497,46.15519,11.745524,422
SHAPE00497,46.155155,11.745466,423
SHAPE00497,46.155098,11.745214,424
SHAPE00497,46.155064,11.745132,425
SHAPE00497,46.155018,11.745048,426
SHAPE00497,46.154945,11.744965,427
SHAPE00497,46.15488,11.744928,428
SHAPE00497,46.15466,11.74491,429
SHAPE00497,46.15459,11.744894,430
SHAPE00497,46.1545,11.744855,431
SHAPE00497,46.15445,11.744797,432
SHAPE00497,46.154274,11.744585,433
SHAPE00497,46.153812,11.744321,434
SHAPE00497,46.153744,11.744308,435
SHAPE00497,46.15358,11.744235,436
SHAPE00497,46.153385,11.744115,437
SHAPE00497,46.152584,11.7435,438
SHAPE00497,46.15246,11.743407,439
SHAPE00497,46.15238,11.743337,440
SHAPE00497,46.152355,11.743278,441
SHAPE00497,46.152294,11.7431,442
SHAPE00497,46.15224,11.742946,443
SHAPE00497,46.15216,11.742779,444
SHAPE00497,46.152115,11.742635,445
SHAPE00497,46.152054,11.742433,446
SHAPE00497,46.152004,11.742329,447
SHAPE00497,46.151993,11.742283,448
SHAPE00497,46.151962,11.742225,449
SHAPE00497,46.15194,11.742203,450
SHAPE00497,46.151794,11.742083,451
SHAPE00497,46.151608,11.741961,452
SHAPE00497,46.151505,11.741758,453
SHAPE00497,46.151463,11.741646,454
SHAPE00497,46.151463,11.741646,455
SHAPE00497,46.15136,11.741372,456
SHAPE00497,46.15135,11.741338,457
SHAPE00497,46.15128,11.741167,458
SHAPE00497,46.1509,11.740157,459
SHAPE00497,46.15074,11.739888,460
SHAPE00497,46.1505,11.739715,461
SHAPE00497,46.150112,11.739731,462
SHAPE00497,46.149734,11.739691,463
SHAPE00497,46.149647,11.739646,464
SHAPE00497,46.14954,11.739552,465
SHAPE00497,46.149487,11.739459,466
SHAPE00497,46.14946,11.739375,467
SHAPE00497,46.149464,11.739273,468
SHAPE00497,46.14947,11.739172,469
SHAPE00497,46.149487,11.739121,470
SHAPE00497,46.14951,11.739057,471
SHAPE00497,46.149517,11.739034,472
SHAPE00497,46.14963,11.738856,473
SHAPE00497,46.149845,11.738595,474
SHAPE00497,46.150093,11.738295,475
SHAPE00497,46.15025,11.73813,476
SHAPE00497,46.1504,11.738042,477
SHAPE00497,46.150513,11.738001,478
SHAPE00497,46.150635,11.737967,479
SHAPE00497,46.15084,11.737961,480
SHAPE00497,46.15133,11.737974,481
SHAPE00497,46.151615,11.737994,482
SHAPE00497,46.151733,11.737984,483
SHAPE00497,46.151585,11.737762,484
SHAPE00497,46.151485,11.737601,485
SHAPE00497,46.151455,11.737555,486
SHAPE00497,46.151443,11.737514,487
SHAPE00497,46.151432,11.737454,488
SHAPE00497,46.151432,11.737419,489
SHAPE00497,46.151447,11.737389,490
SHAPE00497,46.151546,11.73725,491
SHAPE00497,46.15128,11.737169,492
SHAPE00497,46.150864,11.737043,493
SHAPE00497,46.150528,11.736938,494
SHAPE00497,46.150234,11.736853,495
SHAPE00497,46.15004,11.736826,496
SHAPE00497,46.14992,11.736852,497
SHAPE00497,46.149647,11.736968,498
SHAPE00497,46.149593,11.736943,499
SHAPE00497,46.14956,11.736869,500
SHAPE00497,46.149563,11.736746,501
SHAPE00497,46.14962,11.736677,502
SHAPE00497,46.150337,11.736609,503
SHAPE00497,46.15067,11.736585,504
SHAPE00497,46.151024,11.736539,505
SHAPE00497,46.151302,11.736472,506
SHAPE00497,46.151554,11.736413,507
SHAPE00497,46.151768,11.736353,508
SHAPE00497,46.152252,11.736227,509
SHAPE00497,46.152287,11.736197,510
SHAPE00497,46.15231,11.736156,511
SHAPE00497,46.15232,11.736094,512
SHAPE00497,46.152317,11.736026,513
SHAPE00497,46.152283,11.735944,514
SHAPE00497,46.152237,11.735914,515
SHAPE00497,46.15219,11.735901,516
SHAPE00497,46.151993,11.735883,517
SHAPE00497,46.15158,11.735853,518
SHAPE00497,46.151318,11.735819,519
SHAPE00497,46.150993,11.735777,520
SHAPE00497,46.150833,11.735746,521
SHAPE00497,46.1507,11.735705,522
SHAPE00497,46.15034,11.735577,523
SHAPE00497,46.149887,11.735372,524
SHAPE00497,46.149673,11.735284,525
SHAPE00497,46.149597,11.735189,526
SHAPE00497,46.149586,11.735169,527
SHAPE00497,46.14959,11.735094,528
SHAPE00497,46.14961,11.735024,529
SHAPE00497,46.14966,11.734953,530
SHAPE00497,46.149796,11.734908,531
SHAPE00497,46.15039,11.734717,532
SHAPE00497,46.15039,11.734717,533
SHAPE00497,46.151257,11.73444,534
SHAPE00497,46.15137,11.734404,535
SHAPE00497,46.151554,11.734392,536
SHAPE00497,46.15162,11.73444,537
SHAPE00497,46.151672,11.734481,538
SHAPE00497,46.15204,11.735175,539
SHAPE00497,46.15235,11.735599,540
SHAPE00497,46.152584,11.73584,541
SHAPE00497,46.15271,11.735951,542
SHAPE00497,46.152893,11.736031,543
SHAPE00497,46.153076,11.736072,544
SHAPE00497,46.154625,11.736154,545
SHAPE00497,46.15477,11.736116,546
SHAPE00497,46.154858,11.736051,547
SHAPE00497,46.15501,11.735891,548
SHAPE00497,46.155087,11.735681,549
SHAPE00497,46.155083,11.735448,550
SHAPE00497,46.154995,11.735165,551
SHAPE00497,46.15486,11.734848,552
SHAPE00497,46.154697,11.734611,553
SHAPE00497,46.1545,11.734414,554
SHAPE00497,46.154434,11.734313,555
SHAPE00497,46.1544,11.73415,556
SHAPE00497,46.1544,11.734021,557
SHAPE00497,46.15445,11.733867,558
SHAPE00497,46.15455,11.733718,559
SHAPE00497,46.154697,11.733485,560
SHAPE00497,46.154747,11.733249,561
SHAPE00497,46.154835,11.733073,562
SHAPE00497,46.154896,11.73302,563
SHAPE00497,46.15494,11.732977,564
SHAPE00497,46.154957,11.732966,565
SHAPE00498,46.0101,11.298994,1
SHAPE00498,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE00498,46.010036,11.299128,3
SHAPE00498,46.010017,11.299169,4
SHAPE00498,46.00952,11.30022,5
SHAPE00498,46.0092,11.300888,6
SHAPE00498,46.009014,11.301382,7
SHAPE00498,46.008854,11.301881,8
SHAPE00498,46.00877,11.302279,9
SHAPE00498,46.00875,11.302382,10
SHAPE00498,46.008724,11.302495,11
SHAPE00498,46.0087,11.302657,12
SHAPE00498,46.00863,11.303236,13
SHAPE00498,46.008427,11.305369,14
SHAPE00498,46.008408,11.305559,15
SHAPE00498,46.008327,11.306478,16
SHAPE00498,46.00824,11.307345,17
SHAPE00498,46.00889,11.307386,18
SHAPE00498,46.008846,11.307878,19
SHAPE00498,46.00882,11.308096,20
SHAPE00498,46.00877,11.308267,21
SHAPE00498,46.008713,11.308401,22
SHAPE00498,46.008648,11.308604,23
SHAPE00498,46.008648,11.308604,24
SHAPE00498,46.008713,11.308401,25
SHAPE00498,46.00877,11.308267,26
SHAPE00498,46.00882,11.308096,27
SHAPE00498,46.008816,11.308389,28
SHAPE00498,46.008804,11.308642,29
SHAPE00498,46.008823,11.308787,30
SHAPE00498,46.00885,11.3089,31
SHAPE00498,46.00894,11.309054,32
SHAPE00498,46.009014,11.309134,33
SHAPE00498,46.009033,11.309173,34
SHAPE00498,46.009037,11.309195,35
SHAPE00498,46.00903,11.309236,36
SHAPE00498,46.009007,11.309258,37
SHAPE00498,46.008987,11.309292,38
SHAPE00498,46.00898,11.309331,39
SHAPE00498,46.00898,11.309373,40
SHAPE00498,46.008987,11.309413,41
SHAPE00498,46.009003,11.309446,42
SHAPE00498,46.00899,11.309521,43
SHAPE00498,46.00887,11.310261,44
SHAPE00498,46.008804,11.311039,45
SHAPE00498,46.008728,11.311574,46
SHAPE00498,46.008656,11.311992,47
SHAPE00498,46.008556,11.312305,48
SHAPE00498,46.008472,11.31248,49
SHAPE00498,46.008396,11.312546,50
SHAPE00498,46.008434,11.312815,51
SHAPE00498,46.008377,11.313038,52
SHAPE00498,46.008312,11.313269,53
SHAPE00498,46.0083,11.313361,54
SHAPE00498,46.00829,11.313477,55
SHAPE00498,46.00828,11.313848,56
SHAPE00498,46.00828,11.313993,57
SHAPE00498,46.00825,11.314206,58
SHAPE00498,46.00815,11.314592,59
SHAPE00498,46.00796,11.315314,60
SHAPE00498,46.00791,11.315487,61
SHAPE00498,46.007843,11.315825,62
SHAPE00498,46.007824,11.316079,63
SHAPE00498,46.007816,11.31637,64
SHAPE00498,46.00783,11.318291,65
SHAPE00498,46.007805,11.318963,66
SHAPE00498,46.00771,11.319333,67
SHAPE00498,46.00764,11.319546,68
SHAPE00498,46.00752,11.319814,69
SHAPE00498,46.00716,11.320316,70
SHAPE00498,46.0066,11.321038,71
SHAPE00498,46.006184,11.321612,72
SHAPE00498,46.00601,11.321961,73
SHAPE00498,46.005814,11.322541,74
SHAPE00498,46.005756,11.322712,75
SHAPE00498,46.005554,11.323313,76
SHAPE00498,46.00554,11.323385,77
SHAPE00498,46.005444,11.323725,78
SHAPE00498,46.005352,11.324319,79
SHAPE00498,46.005257,11.324924,80
SHAPE00498,46.005226,11.325063,81
SHAPE00498,46.00497,11.326091,82
SHAPE00498,46.004826,11.326718,83
SHAPE00498,46.004776,11.326974,84
SHAPE00498,46.004776,11.327293,85
SHAPE00498,46.004814,11.327497,86
SHAPE00498,46.004837,11.327616,87
SHAPE00498,46.00495,11.327929,88
SHAPE00498,46.00561,11.329796,89
SHAPE00498,46.005684,11.330105,90
SHAPE00498,46.00566,11.330405,91
SHAPE00498,46.00559,11.33092,92
SHAPE00498,46.005367,11.332086,93
SHAPE00498,46.005283,11.332317,94
SHAPE00498,46.005203,11.332446,95
SHAPE00498,46.005043,11.332619,96
SHAPE00498,46.004986,11.332682,97
SHAPE00498,46.004913,11.332763,98
SHAPE00498,46.004826,11.332939,99
SHAPE00498,46.004765,11.333159,100
SHAPE00498,46.004745,11.333421,101
SHAPE00498,46.004726,11.333668,102
SHAPE00498,46.004723,11.333999,103
SHAPE00498,46.00472,11.334078,104
SHAPE00498,46.00472,11.334139,105
SHAPE00498,46.004707,11.334504,106
SHAPE00498,46.004704,11.334543,107
SHAPE00498,46.004704,11.334566,108
SHAPE00498,46.004684,11.334823,109
SHAPE00498,46.004646,11.334961,110
SHAPE00498,46.00464,11.334998,111
SHAPE00498,46.004593,11.335129,112
SHAPE00498,46.004498,11.33536,113
SHAPE00498,46.004448,11.335436,114
SHAPE00498,46.00448,11.335498,115
SHAPE00498,46.00457,11.33565,116
SHAPE00498,46.00457,11.33565,117
SHAPE00498,46.00448,11.335498,118
SHAPE00498,46.004448,11.335436,119
SHAPE00498,46.004387,11.335497,120
SHAPE00498,46.004196,11.335135,121
SHAPE00498,46.004173,11.335111,122
SHAPE00498,46.004158,11.335094,123
SHAPE00498,46.004112,11.335041,124
SHAPE00498,46.004044,11.334967,125
SHAPE00498,46.003895,11.334805,126
SHAPE00498,46.003586,11.334511,127
SHAPE00498,46.003403,11.334346,128
SHAPE00498,46.00331,11.334267,129
SHAPE00498,46.003242,11.334207,130
SHAPE00498,46.003166,11.334177,131
SHAPE00498,46.003113,11.334163,132
SHAPE00498,46.00287,11.334057,133
SHAPE00498,46.00285,11.334049,134
SHAPE00498,46.0028,11.334027,135
SHAPE00498,46.0027,11.333973,136
SHAPE00498,46.002605,11.3339,137
SHAPE00498,46.00248,11.333754,138
SHAPE00498,46.002396,11.333594,139
SHAPE00498,46.00232,11.333473,140
SHAPE00498,46.002224,11.33332,141
SHAPE00498,46.002068,11.333052,142
SHAPE00498,46.00197,11.332937,143
SHAPE00498,46.001873,11.332886,144
SHAPE00498,46.001625,11.332851,145
SHAPE00498,46.001457,11.33283,146
SHAPE00498,46.001415,11.332826,147
SHAPE00498,46.00101,11.332738,148
SHAPE00498,46.001,11.332623,149
SHAPE00498,46.000988,11.332333,150
SHAPE00498,46.000977,11.332021,151
SHAPE00498,46.000977,11.332001,152
SHAPE00498,46.00097,11.331761,153
SHAPE00498,46.00096,11.331581,154
SHAPE00498,46.00096,11.331488,155
SHAPE00498,46.000954,11.331299,156
SHAPE00498,46.000946,11.330944,157
SHAPE00498,46.000935,11.330814,158
SHAPE00498,46.000927,11.330721,159
SHAPE00498,46.000927,11.330397,160
SHAPE00498,46.000927,11.330338,161
SHAPE00498,46.00093,11.330259,162
SHAPE00498,46.00093,11.330139,163
SHAPE00498,46.00097,11.329882,164
SHAPE00498,46.000942,11.329804,165
SHAPE00498,46.000908,11.329764,166
SHAPE00498,46.000908,11.329764,167
SHAPE00498,46.000893,11.329745,168
SHAPE00498,46.00082,11.329693,169
SHAPE00498,46.000668,11.329603,170
SHAPE00498,46.00056,11.32948,171
SHAPE00498,46.00053,11.329349,172
SHAPE00498,46.000523,11.329184,173
SHAPE00498,46.00054,11.328919,174
SHAPE00498,46.0006,11.328565,175
SHAPE00498,46.000656,11.328307,176
SHAPE00498,46.000706,11.328014,177
SHAPE00498,46.000736,11.32774,178
SHAPE00498,46.000763,11.327513,179
SHAPE00498,46.000748,11.327369,180
SHAPE00498,46.000694,11.327282,181
SHAPE00498,46.000618,11.327241,182
SHAPE00498,46.00056,11.327207,183
SHAPE00498,46.000496,11.327249,184
SHAPE00498,46.00029,11.327229,185
SHAPE00498,46.00007,11.327251,186
SHAPE00498,45.99986,11.327321,187
SHAPE00498,45.999596,11.327442,188
SHAPE00498,45.999332,11.327473,189
SHAPE00498,45.999237,11.32746,190
SHAPE00498,45.99921,11.327435,191
SHAPE00498,45.999184,11.327412,192
SHAPE00498,45.999153,11.327305,193
SHAPE00498,45.999165,11.327068,194
SHAPE00498,45.999195,11.326563,195
SHAPE00498,45.999283,11.325537,196
SHAPE00498,45.99931,11.325088,197
SHAPE00498,45.999348,11.324865,198
SHAPE00498,45.999405,11.324628,199
SHAPE00498,45.99951,11.324314,200
SHAPE00498,45.99974,11.323647,201
SHAPE00498,45.99984,11.323274,202
SHAPE00498,45.999935,11.322949,203
SHAPE00498,45.999813,11.322917,204
SHAPE00498,45.999565,11.322909,205
SHAPE00498,45.999393,11.322856,206
SHAPE00498,45.999226,11.322772,207
SHAPE00498,45.999004,11.322582,208
SHAPE00498,45.998863,11.322481,209
SHAPE00498,45.998302,11.322156,210
SHAPE00498,45.998123,11.322073,211
SHAPE00498,45.997707,11.321878,212
SHAPE00498,45.997547,11.321892,213
SHAPE00498,45.99731,11.321924,214
SHAPE00498,45.99703,11.321849,215
SHAPE00498,45.9968,11.321755,216
SHAPE00498,45.996758,11.321674,217
SHAPE00498,45.996796,11.321458,218
SHAPE00498,45.99684,11.321216,219
SHAPE00498,45.9969,11.32108,220
SHAPE00498,45.99697,11.321001,221
SHAPE00498,45.997044,11.320848,222
SHAPE00498,45.997063,11.320809,223
SHAPE00498,45.997097,11.320611,224
SHAPE00498,45.997158,11.320226,225
SHAPE00498,45.997215,11.319774,226
SHAPE00498,45.997276,11.319459,227
SHAPE00498,45.99735,11.31915,228
SHAPE00498,45.997414,11.318971,229
SHAPE00498,45.997425,11.318926,230
SHAPE00498,45.99745,11.318806,231
SHAPE00498,45.997475,11.318654,232
SHAPE00498,45.997482,11.318465,233
SHAPE00498,45.99749,11.318391,234
SHAPE00498,45.997562,11.318318,235
SHAPE00498,45.997677,11.3182,236
SHAPE00498,45.997677,11.3182,237
SHAPE00498,45.997562,11.318318,238
SHAPE00498,45.99749,11.318391,239
SHAPE00498,45.997387,11.318512,240
SHAPE00498,45.997284,11.318598,241
SHAPE00498,45.99717,11.318651,242
SHAPE00498,45.99708,11.318673,243
SHAPE00498,45.996967,11.318671,244
SHAPE00498,45.996597,11.318645,245
SHAPE00498,45.996437,11.318686,246
SHAPE00498,45.99634,11.318737,247
SHAPE00498,45.995895,11.319004,248
SHAPE00498,45.99587,11.319018,249
SHAPE00498,45.995842,11.319034,250
SHAPE00498,45.995663,11.319138,251
SHAPE00498,45.995594,11.319186,252
SHAPE00498,45.99548,11.319333,253
SHAPE00498,45.99548,11.319333,254
SHAPE00498,45.99538,11.319462,255
SHAPE00498,45.9953,11.319643,256
SHAPE00498,45.99521,11.319733,257
SHAPE00498,45.995068,11.319794,258
SHAPE00498,45.994823,11.319815,259
SHAPE00498,45.99479,11.319818,260
SHAPE00498,45.99434,11.319861,261
SHAPE00498,45.994278,11.319868,262
SHAPE00498,45.993767,11.319908,263
SHAPE00498,45.99374,11.319907,264
SHAPE00498,45.99312,11.319869,265
SHAPE00498,45.992687,11.319842,266
SHAPE00498,45.992558,11.319885,267
SHAPE00498,45.992443,11.320044,268
SHAPE00498,45.992397,11.320235,269
SHAPE00498,45.992374,11.320446,270
SHAPE00498,45.992348,11.320719,271
SHAPE00498,45.992344,11.320754,272
SHAPE00498,45.992344,11.320754,273
SHAPE00498,45.992348,11.320719,274
SHAPE00498,45.992374,11.320446,275
SHAPE00498,45.992397,11.320235,276
SHAPE00498,45.992443,11.320044,277
SHAPE00498,45.992558,11.319885,278
SHAPE00498,45.992687,11.319842,279
SHAPE00498,45.99312,11.319869,280
SHAPE00498,45.99374,11.319907,281
SHAPE00498,45.993767,11.319908,282
SHAPE00498,45.994278,11.319868,283
SHAPE00498,45.99434,11.319861,284
SHAPE00498,45.99479,11.319818,285
SHAPE00498,45.994823,11.319815,286
SHAPE00498,45.995068,11.319794,287
SHAPE00498,45.99521,11.319733,288
SHAPE00498,45.9953,11.319643,289
SHAPE00498,45.99538,11.319462,290
SHAPE00498,45.995594,11.319186,291
SHAPE00498,45.995663,11.319138,292
SHAPE00498,45.995842,11.319034,293
SHAPE00498,45.99587,11.319018,294
SHAPE00498,45.995895,11.319004,295
SHAPE00498,45.99634,11.318737,296
SHAPE00498,45.996437,11.318686,297
SHAPE00498,45.996597,11.318645,298
SHAPE00498,45.996967,11.318671,299
SHAPE00498,45.99708,11.318673,300
SHAPE00498,45.99717,11.318651,301
SHAPE00498,45.997284,11.318598,302
SHAPE00498,45.997387,11.318512,303
SHAPE00498,45.99749,11.318391,304
SHAPE00498,45.997562,11.318318,305
SHAPE00498,45.99773,11.318145,306
SHAPE00498,45.997936,11.317948,307
SHAPE00498,45.998028,11.317847,308
SHAPE00498,45.9981,11.317708,309
SHAPE00498,45.998142,11.317564,310
SHAPE00498,45.998165,11.317376,311
SHAPE00498,45.998184,11.317135,312
SHAPE00498,45.99821,11.316916,313
SHAPE00498,45.99827,11.316634,314
SHAPE00498,45.99833,11.316448,315
SHAPE00498,45.998486,11.316145,316
SHAPE00498,45.99867,11.315766,317
SHAPE00498,45.998817,11.315463,318
SHAPE00498,45.998886,11.315319,319
SHAPE00498,45.999023,11.315095,320
SHAPE00498,45.99904,11.315023,321
SHAPE00498,45.997562,11.315139,322
SHAPE00498,45.99698,11.315184,323
SHAPE00498,45.996674,11.315201,324
SHAPE00498,45.996544,11.315168,325
SHAPE00498,45.99647,11.31512,326
SHAPE00498,45.99632,11.314867,327
SHAPE00498,45.99609,11.314605,328
SHAPE00498,45.995777,11.314351,329
SHAPE00498,45.9953,11.314074,330
SHAPE00498,45.995014,11.313918,331
SHAPE00498,45.994835,11.313736,332
SHAPE00498,45.994602,11.313337,333
SHAPE00498,45.994396,11.312841,334
SHAPE00498,45.99396,11.311826,335
SHAPE00498,45.993744,11.311536,336
SHAPE00498,45.993687,11.31147,337
SHAPE00498,45.993587,11.311439,338
SHAPE00498,45.993443,11.311463,339
SHAPE00498,45.993298,11.311632,340
SHAPE00498,45.99311,11.311903,341
SHAPE00498,45.99311,11.311903,342
SHAPE00498,45.99308,11.311946,343
SHAPE00498,45.992996,11.312104,344
SHAPE00498,45.99279,11.312334,345
SHAPE00498,45.992634,11.312564,346
SHAPE00498,45.992527,11.312844,347
SHAPE00498,45.9925,11.312914,348
SHAPE00498,45.992413,11.313262,349
SHAPE00498,45.99239,11.31335,350
SHAPE00498,45.992184,11.313616,351
SHAPE00498,45.992146,11.313667,352
SHAPE00498,45.9921,11.313728,353
SHAPE00498,45.992065,11.313773,354
SHAPE00498,45.99186,11.314402,355
SHAPE00498,45.991604,11.315115,356
SHAPE00498,45.991577,11.315112,357
SHAPE00498,45.991577,11.315112,358
SHAPE00498,45.990814,11.315042,359
SHAPE00498,45.989994,11.315015,360
SHAPE00498,45.990017,11.314764,361
SHAPE00498,45.990025,11.314252,362
SHAPE00498,45.989933,11.313855,363
SHAPE00498,45.98991,11.313389,364
SHAPE00498,45.989746,11.312825,365
SHAPE00498,45.989693,11.31257,366
SHAPE00498,45.98971,11.312431,367
SHAPE00498,45.989643,11.312339,368
SHAPE00498,45.9895,11.311646,369
SHAPE00498,45.989483,11.311574,370
SHAPE00498,45.989483,11.311517,371
SHAPE00498,45.989483,11.311517,372
SHAPE00498,45.989487,11.311057,373
SHAPE00498,45.989517,11.310781,374
SHAPE00498,45.989704,11.310011,375
SHAPE00498,45.989803,11.309518,376
SHAPE00498,45.989838,11.309333,377
SHAPE00498,45.98998,11.308742,378
SHAPE00498,45.99016,11.308045,379
SHAPE00498,45.990337,11.3072,380
SHAPE00498,45.990414,11.306795,381
SHAPE00498,45.99043,11.306368,382
SHAPE00498,45.990448,11.306033,383
SHAPE00498,45.990482,11.305846,384
SHAPE00498,45.99051,11.305652,385
SHAPE00498,45.99055,11.305555,386
SHAPE00498,45.990723,11.305166,387
SHAPE00498,45.990795,11.304892,388
SHAPE00498,45.990833,11.304792,389
SHAPE00498,45.990948,11.304505,390
SHAPE00498,45.99103,11.304205,391
SHAPE00498,45.991062,11.303701,392
SHAPE00498,45.99107,11.303198,393
SHAPE00498,45.99107,11.303147,394
SHAPE00498,45.99107,11.303013,395
SHAPE00498,45.99107,11.303013,396
SHAPE00498,45.991074,11.302784,397
SHAPE00498,45.991077,11.302571,398
SHAPE00498,45.99113,11.302042,399
SHAPE00498,45.99114,11.30194,400
SHAPE00498,45.99115,11.301497,401
SHAPE00498,45.99116,11.301458,402
SHAPE00498,45.991207,11.301284,403
SHAPE00498,45.991325,11.301108,404
SHAPE00498,45.991405,11.301,405
SHAPE00498,45.991394,11.30087,406
SHAPE00498,45.991196,11.300215,407
SHAPE00498,45.991196,11.300215,408
SHAPE00498,45.991188,11.30019,409
SHAPE00498,45.990894,11.300371,410
SHAPE00498,45.990856,11.300389,411
SHAPE00498,45.99055,11.30052,412
SHAPE00498,45.99026,11.300622,413
SHAPE00498,45.990185,11.300649,414
SHAPE00498,45.99002,11.300708,415
SHAPE00498,45.989914,11.300746,416
SHAPE00498,45.98977,11.300786,417
SHAPE00498,45.98972,11.300799,418
SHAPE00498,45.98936,11.30086,419
SHAPE00498,45.989292,11.300872,420
SHAPE00498,45.98902,11.300902,421
SHAPE00499,46.19779,11.168342,1
SHAPE00499,46.197735,11.168139,2
SHAPE00499,46.197678,11.167912,3
SHAPE00499,46.19765,11.167797,4
SHAPE00499,46.19752,11.16727,5
SHAPE00499,46.197453,11.166952,6
SHAPE00499,46.197414,11.166807,7
SHAPE00499,46.197346,11.166582,8
SHAPE00499,46.197308,11.166458,9
SHAPE00499,46.19727,11.166356,10
SHAPE00499,46.196976,11.165737,11
SHAPE00499,46.196705,11.165155,12
SHAPE00499,46.19658,11.16484,13
SHAPE00499,46.196457,11.164575,14
SHAPE00499,46.196293,11.164333,15
SHAPE00499,46.19616,11.16405,16
SHAPE00499,46.196117,11.164025,17
SHAPE00499,46.19609,11.164035,18
SHAPE00499,46.19607,11.164094,19
SHAPE00499,46.19607,11.164133,20
SHAPE00499,46.196068,11.164224,21
SHAPE00499,46.196033,11.164407,22
SHAPE00499,46.195976,11.164708,23
SHAPE00499,46.19588,11.164979,24
SHAPE00499,46.195786,11.165178,25
SHAPE00499,46.19564,11.165411,26
SHAPE00499,46.19549,11.1656,27
SHAPE00499,46.195335,11.165762,28
SHAPE00499,46.195206,11.165853,29
SHAPE00499,46.19514,11.16587,30
SHAPE00499,46.195103,11.165857,31
SHAPE00499,46.195072,11.165816,32
SHAPE00499,46.195034,11.1657,33
SHAPE00499,46.19497,11.165408,34
SHAPE00499,46.19494,11.165292,35
SHAPE00499,46.194916,11.16518,36
SHAPE00499,46.194897,11.165019,37
SHAPE00499,46.194904,11.164851,38
SHAPE00499,46.194916,11.164602,39
SHAPE00499,46.194927,11.164405,40
SHAPE00499,46.19492,11.164188,41
SHAPE00499,46.1949,11.163982,42
SHAPE00499,46.194897,11.163857,43
SHAPE00499,46.194897,11.163718,44
SHAPE00499,46.19489,11.163612,45
SHAPE00499,46.194866,11.163542,46
SHAPE00499,46.194824,11.163453,47
SHAPE00499,46.19477,11.163431,48
SHAPE00499,46.194733,11.163436,49
SHAPE00499,46.19471,11.163457,50
SHAPE00499,46.19469,11.163493,51
SHAPE00499,46.194687,11.163571,52
SHAPE00499,46.19473,11.163715,53
SHAPE00499,46.19473,11.163849,54
SHAPE00499,46.194702,11.16396,55
SHAPE00499,46.194664,11.164069,56
SHAPE00499,46.194622,11.164204,57
SHAPE00499,46.194576,11.164339,58
SHAPE00499,46.194458,11.164525,59
SHAPE00499,46.19435,11.164701,60
SHAPE00499,46.19421,11.165015,61
SHAPE00499,46.19419,11.1654,62
SHAPE00499,46.194176,11.165793,63
SHAPE00499,46.194134,11.165952,64
SHAPE00499,46.194077,11.166042,65
SHAPE00499,46.19401,11.166071,66
SHAPE00499,46.193962,11.166059,67
SHAPE00499,46.193924,11.16598,68
SHAPE00499,46.193886,11.165852,69
SHAPE00499,46.193794,11.165261,70
SHAPE00499,46.19377,11.165146,71
SHAPE00499,46.193745,11.164711,72
SHAPE00499,46.19367,11.16417,73
SHAPE00499,46.19363,11.164074,74
SHAPE00499,46.19353,11.163939,75
SHAPE00499,46.19349,11.163865,76
SHAPE00499,46.19348,11.163778,77
SHAPE00499,46.193493,11.163678,78
SHAPE00499,46.193523,11.163545,79
SHAPE00499,46.193542,11.163404,80
SHAPE00499,46.193527,11.163238,81
SHAPE00499,46.193478,11.16298,82
SHAPE00499,46.193436,11.162775,83
SHAPE00499,46.19337,11.162637,84
SHAPE00499,46.193295,11.162573,85
SHAPE00499,46.193188,11.162562,86
SHAPE00499,46.19315,11.162553,87
SHAPE00499,46.19294,11.162536,88
SHAPE00499,46.19281,11.162524,89
SHAPE00499,46.192745,11.162499,90
SHAPE00499,46.192696,11.162398,91
SHAPE00499,46.192596,11.162086,92
SHAPE00499,46.19255,11.161949,93
SHAPE00499,46.19252,11.161792,94
SHAPE00499,46.192543,11.161758,95
SHAPE00499,46.192596,11.161699,96
SHAPE00499,46.192608,11.161622,97
SHAPE00499,46.192627,11.16153,98
SHAPE00499,46.19262,11.161408,99
SHAPE00499,46.192616,11.161311,100
SHAPE00499,46.192616,11.161228,101
SHAPE00499,46.192616,11.161228,102
SHAPE00499,46.19261,11.161111,103
SHAPE00499,46.1926,11.160895,104
SHAPE00499,46.19256,11.160678,105
SHAPE00499,46.192463,11.160458,106
SHAPE00499,46.19229,11.160312,107
SHAPE00499,46.192177,11.16027,108
SHAPE00499,46.192036,11.160265,109
SHAPE00499,46.191933,11.1603,110
SHAPE00499,46.191837,11.160361,111
SHAPE00499,46.191616,11.16063,112
SHAPE00499,46.19153,11.160689,113
SHAPE00499,46.191414,11.16072,114
SHAPE00499,46.191288,11.160687,115
SHAPE00499,46.19118,11.160586,116
SHAPE00499,46.191097,11.160423,117
SHAPE00499,46.190987,11.160038,118
SHAPE00499,46.190914,11.159756,119
SHAPE00499,46.19089,11.159444,120
SHAPE00499,46.190895,11.158938,121
SHAPE00499,46.190903,11.158558,122
SHAPE00499,46.190945,11.158254,123
SHAPE00499,46.190998,11.158106,124
SHAPE00499,46.19111,11.157953,125
SHAPE00499,46.191204,11.157853,126
SHAPE00499,46.191505,11.157563,127
SHAPE00499,46.191597,11.157406,128
SHAPE00499,46.19167,11.157196,129
SHAPE00499,46.191708,11.156953,130
SHAPE00499,46.1918,11.15649,131
SHAPE00499,46.191822,11.156312,132
SHAPE00499,46.19183,11.15602,133
SHAPE00499,46.19183,11.155677,134
SHAPE00499,46.19183,11.155677,135
SHAPE00499,46.19183,11.155558,136
SHAPE00499,46.19184,11.155378,137
SHAPE00499,46.19189,11.155127,138
SHAPE00499,46.1921,11.154333,139
SHAPE00499,46.19214,11.15408,140
SHAPE00499,46.19216,11.153725,141
SHAPE00499,46.192192,11.153286,142
SHAPE00499,46.192234,11.152935,143
SHAPE00499,46.192276,11.152857,144
SHAPE00499,46.192337,11.152821,145
SHAPE00499,46.192413,11.152825,146
SHAPE00499,46.192474,11.152899,147
SHAPE00499,46.192482,11.153026,148
SHAPE00499,46.19247,11.153465,149
SHAPE00499,46.19249,11.153635,150
SHAPE00499,46.192554,11.153851,151
SHAPE00499,46.19271,11.154097,152
SHAPE00499,46.192852,11.15428,153
SHAPE00499,46.19294,11.154424,154
SHAPE00499,46.19301,11.154527,155
SHAPE00499,46.19305,11.154557,156
SHAPE00499,46.193096,11.154577,157
SHAPE00499,46.193157,11.1546,158
SHAPE00499,46.193226,11.154613,159
SHAPE00499,46.19321,11.154749,160
SHAPE00499,46.19321,11.154749,161
SHAPE00499,46.193226,11.154613,162
SHAPE00499,46.193283,11.154583,163
SHAPE00499,46.19333,11.154555,164
SHAPE00499,46.193367,11.154514,165
SHAPE00499,46.193485,11.154346,166
SHAPE00499,46.193665,11.154054,167
SHAPE00499,46.193787,11.153852,168
SHAPE00499,46.19389,11.153655,169
SHAPE00499,46.19392,11.153466,170
SHAPE00499,46.193924,11.153336,171
SHAPE00499,46.193882,11.153196,172
SHAPE00499,46.19383,11.153085,173
SHAPE00499,46.19372,11.152961,174
SHAPE00499,46.193634,11.152893,175
SHAPE00499,46.193542,11.152805,176
SHAPE00499,46.19352,11.152719,177
SHAPE00499,46.193516,11.152684,178
SHAPE00499,46.193542,11.152575,179
SHAPE00499,46.19359,11.152535,180
SHAPE00499,46.193672,11.152515,181
SHAPE00499,46.19391,11.152559,182
SHAPE00499,46.19399,11.152599,183
SHAPE00499,46.194042,11.152657,184
SHAPE00499,46.19421,11.15293,185
SHAPE00499,46.194355,11.153179,186
SHAPE00499,46.194397,11.153256,187
SHAPE00499,46.1945,11.153394,188
SHAPE00499,46.19459,11.153459,189
SHAPE00499,46.194942,11.153516,190
SHAPE00499,46.195164,11.153522,191
SHAPE00499,46.195248,11.153507,192
SHAPE00499,46.195328,11.153443,193
SHAPE00499,46.195473,11.153309,194
SHAPE00499,46.19556,11.1532,195
SHAPE00499,46.195618,11.153028,196
SHAPE00499,46.19563,11.152866,197
SHAPE00499,46.195595,11.152648,198
SHAPE00499,46.195534,11.152271,199
SHAPE00499,46.195484,11.152057,200
SHAPE00499,46.19537,11.151772,201
SHAPE00499,46.195347,11.151693,202
SHAPE00499,46.195347,11.151615,203
SHAPE00499,46.19537,11.151543,204
SHAPE00499,46.195415,11.151496,205
SHAPE00499,46.195473,11.151495,206
SHAPE00499,46.196136,11.15206,207
SHAPE00499,46.196434,11.152219,208
SHAPE00499,46.19651,11.152229,209
SHAPE00499,46.196598,11.152213,210
SHAPE00499,46.19669,11.152146,211
SHAPE00499,46.196793,11.15202,212
SHAPE00499,46.196865,11.151872,213
SHAPE00499,46.19691,11.151713,214
SHAPE00499,46.19692,11.151539,215
SHAPE00499,46.196915,11.151208,216
SHAPE00499,46.196926,11.151079,217
SHAPE00499,46.196957,11.150907,218
SHAPE00499,46.197025,11.150545,219
SHAPE00499,46.19705,11.15031,220
SHAPE00499,46.197044,11.150095,221
SHAPE00499,46.196976,11.149591,222
SHAPE00499,46.196915,11.149294,223
SHAPE00499,46.19687,11.149151,224
SHAPE00499,46.196697,11.148892,225
SHAPE00499,46.196552,11.148716,226
SHAPE00499,46.196457,11.148663,227
SHAPE00499,46.196278,11.148616,228
SHAPE00499,46.19623,11.148583,229
SHAPE00499,46.196205,11.148532,230
SHAPE00499,46.196194,11.148453,231
SHAPE00499,46.196236,11.148367,232
SHAPE00499,46.19654,11.148361,233
SHAPE00499,46.196735,11.14833,234
SHAPE00499,46.197002,11.148235,235
SHAPE00499,46.19712,11.148157,236
SHAPE00499,46.19712,11.148157,237
SHAPE00499,46.197388,11.14798,238
SHAPE00499,46.197617,11.147902,239
SHAPE00499,46.197784,11.147902,240
SHAPE00499,46.19792,11.147967,241
SHAPE00499,46.198,11.148086,242
SHAPE00499,46.19808,11.1482,243
SHAPE00499,46.198185,11.148238,244
SHAPE00499,46.19826,11.148153,245
SHAPE00499,46.19823,11.148052,246
SHAPE00499,46.198135,11.147784,247
SHAPE00499,46.19796,11.147458,248
SHAPE00499,46.197655,11.147022,249
SHAPE00499,46.197018,11.14644,250
SHAPE00499,46.19676,11.146289,251
SHAPE00499,46.19669,11.146247,252
SHAPE00499,46.196358,11.146042,253
SHAPE00499,46.196022,11.145837,254
SHAPE00499,46.195843,11.145648,255
SHAPE00499,46.195713,11.145494,256
SHAPE00499,46.195606,11.145225,257
SHAPE00499,46.195457,11.145025,258
SHAPE00499,46.19534,11.144862,259
SHAPE00499,46.195232,11.144755,260
SHAPE00499,46.195236,11.144634,261
SHAPE00499,46.195305,11.144573,262
SHAPE00499,46.195538,11.144639,263
SHAPE00499,46.19566,11.144589,264
SHAPE00499,46.195686,11.144577,265
SHAPE00499,46.195686,11.144577,266
SHAPE00499,46.195934,11.144452,267
SHAPE00499,46.196148,11.144267,268
SHAPE00499,46.19639,11.143739,269
SHAPE00499,46.19645,11.143691,270
SHAPE00499,46.196514,11.143641,271
SHAPE00499,46.196686,11.143622,272
SHAPE00499,46.197155,11.143649,273
SHAPE00499,46.19772,11.143685,274
SHAPE00499,46.19781,11.143693,275
SHAPE00499,46.197968,11.143708,276
SHAPE00499,46.198204,11.143799,277
SHAPE00499,46.198338,11.14387,278
SHAPE00499,46.198486,11.143925,279
SHAPE00499,46.198627,11.143927,280
SHAPE00499,46.19871,11.143907,281
SHAPE00499,46.19879,11.143887,282
SHAPE00499,46.19899,11.143784,283
SHAPE00499,46.199123,11.143642,284
SHAPE00499,46.199352,11.143295,285
SHAPE00499,46.19946,11.14323,286
SHAPE00499,46.19957,11.143207,287
SHAPE00499,46.199913,11.143188,288
SHAPE00499,46.199997,11.143164,289
SHAPE00499,46.200073,11.143113,290
SHAPE00499,46.20009,11.143041,291
SHAPE00499,46.199905,11.142319,292
SHAPE00499,46.199905,11.142319,293
SHAPE00499,46.19972,11.141575,294
SHAPE00499,46.199566,11.140715,295
SHAPE00499,46.199486,11.140002,296
SHAPE00499,46.199364,11.139239,297
SHAPE00499,46.199265,11.138966,298
SHAPE00499,46.199116,11.138773,299
SHAPE00499,46.198933,11.138643,300
SHAPE00499,46.198784,11.138587,301
SHAPE00499,46.198784,11.138587,302
SHAPE00499,46.19871,11.138559,303
SHAPE00499,46.19822,11.138559,304
SHAPE00499,46.198082,11.138518,305
SHAPE00499,46.197937,11.138422,306
SHAPE00499,46.19781,11.138299,307
SHAPE00499,46.197544,11.138035,308
SHAPE00499,46.197063,11.137551,309
SHAPE00499,46.196926,11.137345,310
SHAPE00499,46.19688,11.137228,311
SHAPE00499,46.19679,11.136989,312
SHAPE00499,46.1966,11.136345,313
SHAPE00499,46.196487,11.135946,314
SHAPE00499,46.196407,11.135767,315
SHAPE00499,46.196316,11.135611,316
SHAPE00499,46.19616,11.135434,317
SHAPE00499,46.19579,11.135063,318
SHAPE00499,46.195564,11.13483,319
SHAPE00499,46.195564,11.13483,320
SHAPE00499,46.195343,11.1346,321
SHAPE00499,46.19516,11.134464,322
SHAPE00499,46.19477,11.134282,323
SHAPE00499,46.194668,11.134234,324
SHAPE00499,46.1946,11.134188,325
SHAPE00499,46.19453,11.13412,326
SHAPE00499,46.194485,11.134056,327
SHAPE00499,46.194363,11.133863,328
SHAPE00499,46.193867,11.133536,329
SHAPE00499,46.1938,11.133483,330
SHAPE00499,46.193672,11.133273,331
SHAPE00499,46.193607,11.133137,332
SHAPE00499,46.193542,11.132883,333
SHAPE00499,46.193527,11.132842,334
SHAPE00499,46.19356,11.132815,335
SHAPE00499,46.19358,11.132771,336
SHAPE00499,46.19359,11.132719,337
SHAPE00499,46.193584,11.132688,338
SHAPE00499,46.193573,11.132648,339
SHAPE00499,46.19355,11.132616,340
SHAPE00499,46.193565,11.132548,341
SHAPE00499,46.193577,11.132497,342
SHAPE00499,46.193577,11.132497,343
SHAPE00499,46.19359,11.132424,344
SHAPE00499,46.19362,11.132335,345
SHAPE00499,46.193687,11.132278,346
SHAPE00499,46.193775,11.132246,347
SHAPE00499,46.194065,11.132352,348
SHAPE00499,46.19454,11.132617,349
SHAPE00499,46.195007,11.132883,350
SHAPE00499,46.195038,11.132736,351
SHAPE00499,46.19531,11.13177,352
SHAPE00499,46.19532,11.131712,353
SHAPE00499,46.195396,11.131428,354
SHAPE00499,46.195625,11.130647,355
SHAPE00499,46.19579,11.130191,356
SHAPE00499,46.19602,11.129648,357
SHAPE00499,46.196053,11.129563,358
SHAPE00499,46.196236,11.12915,359
SHAPE00499,46.196453,11.128654,360
SHAPE00499,46.196953,11.127504,361
SHAPE00499,46.196976,11.127446,362
SHAPE00499,46.197006,11.127378,363
SHAPE00499,46.197006,11.127378,364
SHAPE00499,46.197052,11.127273,365
SHAPE00499,46.19707,11.127231,366
SHAPE00499,46.197086,11.127196,367
SHAPE00499,46.197227,11.126858,368
SHAPE00499,46.19724,11.126825,369
SHAPE00499,46.197395,11.126461,370
SHAPE00499,46.197475,11.126267,371
SHAPE00499,46.197727,11.125738,372
SHAPE00499,46.197803,11.125618,373
SHAPE00499,46.197876,11.12555,374
SHAPE00499,46.19797,11.125495,375
SHAPE00499,46.198067,11.125478,376
SHAPE00499,46.198166,11.125471,377
SHAPE00499,46.19827,11.125481,378
SHAPE00499,46.198303,11.125531,379
SHAPE00499,46.198357,11.12557,380
SHAPE00499,46.198395,11.125578,381
SHAPE00499,46.198444,11.12557,382
SHAPE00499,46.19848,11.125547,383
SHAPE00499,46.19852,11.125499,384
SHAPE00499,46.198547,11.125441,385
SHAPE00499,46.19856,11.125341,386
SHAPE00499,46.198547,11.125259,387
SHAPE00499,46.198593,11.125158,388
SHAPE00499,46.19864,11.125078,389
SHAPE00499,46.19869,11.125016,390
SHAPE00499,46.19877,11.12494,391
SHAPE00499,46.199177,11.124746,392
SHAPE00499,46.19975,11.124478,393
SHAPE00499,46.199974,11.124355,394
SHAPE00499,46.200165,11.1242,395
SHAPE00499,46.20049,11.123911,396
SHAPE00499,46.20073,11.12407,397
SHAPE00499,46.204945,11.126888,398
SHAPE00499,46.20519,11.127052,399
SHAPE00499,46.205635,11.127161,400
SHAPE00499,46.20616,11.127415,401
SHAPE00499,46.206623,11.127644,402
SHAPE00499,46.206783,11.127723,403
SHAPE00499,46.20707,11.127853,404
SHAPE00499,46.20719,11.127914,405
SHAPE00499,46.207233,11.127935,406
SHAPE00499,46.207317,11.127977,407
SHAPE00499,46.20724,11.128216,408
SHAPE00499,46.207287,11.128251,409
SHAPE00499,46.20745,11.128381,410
SHAPE00499,46.20749,11.128407,411
SHAPE00503,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00503,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE00503,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE00503,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE00503,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE00503,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE00503,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE00503,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE00503,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE00503,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE00503,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE00503,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE00503,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE00503,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE00503,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE00503,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE00503,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE00503,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE00503,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE00503,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE00503,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE00503,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE00503,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE00503,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE00503,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE00503,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE00503,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE00503,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE00503,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE00503,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE00503,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE00503,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE00503,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE00503,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE00503,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE00503,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE00503,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE00503,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE00503,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE00503,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE00503,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE00503,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE00503,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE00503,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE00503,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE00503,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE00503,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE00503,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE00503,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE00503,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE00503,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE00503,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE00503,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE00503,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE00503,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE00503,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE00503,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE00503,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE00503,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE00503,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE00503,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE00503,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE00503,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE00503,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE00503,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE00503,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE00503,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE00503,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE00503,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE00503,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE00503,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE00503,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE00503,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE00503,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE00503,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE00503,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE00503,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE00503,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE00503,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE00503,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE00503,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE00503,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE00503,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE00503,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE00503,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE00503,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE00503,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE00503,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE00503,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE00503,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE00503,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE00503,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE00503,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE00503,46.350517,11.051922,94
SHAPE00503,46.350548,11.052035,95
SHAPE00503,46.35065,11.052405,96
SHAPE00503,46.350704,11.052625,97
SHAPE00503,46.350796,11.052971,98
SHAPE00503,46.35095,11.053264,99
SHAPE00503,46.35141,11.053908,100
SHAPE00503,46.35141,11.053908,101
SHAPE00503,46.35154,11.054089,102
SHAPE00503,46.35167,11.054219,103
SHAPE00503,46.35181,11.054325,104
SHAPE00503,46.352146,11.05445,105
SHAPE00503,46.352337,11.054436,106
SHAPE00503,46.35256,11.054338,107
SHAPE00503,46.352615,11.054317,108
SHAPE00503,46.35269,11.054291,109
SHAPE00503,46.352757,11.054314,110
SHAPE00503,46.352802,11.054369,111
SHAPE00503,46.352837,11.054481,112
SHAPE00503,46.352837,11.05457,113
SHAPE00503,46.35241,11.05559,114
SHAPE00503,46.352314,11.055729,115
SHAPE00503,46.3521,11.055928,116
SHAPE00503,46.351242,11.056476,117
SHAPE00503,46.35113,11.056529,118
SHAPE00503,46.35097,11.056535,119
SHAPE00503,46.350735,11.056476,120
SHAPE00503,46.350075,11.056208,121
SHAPE00503,46.349426,11.055944,122
SHAPE00503,46.34939,11.055934,123
SHAPE00503,46.34939,11.055934,124
SHAPE00503,46.34914,11.055861,125
SHAPE00503,46.348984,11.055854,126
SHAPE00503,46.348858,11.055882,127
SHAPE00503,46.34872,11.055946,128
SHAPE00503,46.34853,11.056022,129
SHAPE00503,46.34825,11.056014,130
SHAPE00503,46.34736,11.055876,131
SHAPE00503,46.346935,11.055833,132
SHAPE00503,46.34643,11.055762,133
SHAPE00503,46.346413,11.055761,134
SHAPE00503,46.34616,11.05574,135
SHAPE00503,46.34601,11.055758,136
SHAPE00503,46.345673,11.055868,137
SHAPE00503,46.34555,11.055946,138
SHAPE00503,46.345474,11.056045,139
SHAPE00503,46.34546,11.056095,140
SHAPE00503,46.345425,11.05619,141
SHAPE00503,46.3454,11.056322,142
SHAPE00503,46.345417,11.056442,143
SHAPE00503,46.34543,11.056549,144
SHAPE00503,46.345497,11.056674,145
SHAPE00503,46.345913,11.057117,146
SHAPE00503,46.346134,11.057367,147
SHAPE00503,46.346302,11.057629,148
SHAPE00503,46.346424,11.057915,149
SHAPE00503,46.346493,11.05818,150
SHAPE00503,46.346527,11.05839,151
SHAPE00503,46.346542,11.058644,152
SHAPE00503,46.34653,11.058797,153
SHAPE00503,46.34651,11.058971,154
SHAPE00503,46.3464,11.059407,155
SHAPE00503,46.34638,11.059468,156
SHAPE00503,46.346237,11.059865,157
SHAPE00503,46.346104,11.060263,158
SHAPE00503,46.346046,11.060425,159
SHAPE00503,46.346046,11.060425,160
SHAPE00503,46.345947,11.060695,161
SHAPE00503,46.34562,11.061594,162
SHAPE00503,46.345528,11.061785,163
SHAPE00503,46.345474,11.061847,164
SHAPE00503,46.34543,11.061874,165
SHAPE00503,46.34535,11.061912,166
SHAPE00503,46.34525,11.061896,167
SHAPE00503,46.34514,11.061862,168
SHAPE00503,46.34502,11.061804,169
SHAPE00503,46.344776,11.061714,170
SHAPE00503,46.34454,11.061684,171
SHAPE00503,46.343456,11.061637,172
SHAPE00503,46.34331,11.061612,173
SHAPE00503,46.34316,11.061559,174
SHAPE00503,46.34304,11.061464,175
SHAPE00503,46.342903,11.061295,176
SHAPE00503,46.342773,11.061104,177
SHAPE00503,46.342648,11.060926,178
SHAPE00503,46.342346,11.060467,179
SHAPE00503,46.342236,11.060333,180
SHAPE00503,46.342113,11.060242,181
SHAPE00503,46.34199,11.060199,182
SHAPE00503,46.341843,11.06021,183
SHAPE00503,46.34122,11.060444,184
SHAPE00503,46.34102,11.060513,185
SHAPE00503,46.3408,11.060596,186
SHAPE00503,46.340664,11.060678,187
SHAPE00503,46.340515,11.060856,188
SHAPE00503,46.3404,11.061021,189
SHAPE00503,46.340206,11.061317,190
SHAPE00503,46.33984,11.061817,191
SHAPE00503,46.33969,11.062031,192
SHAPE00503,46.339596,11.06218,193
SHAPE00503,46.339428,11.062386,194
SHAPE00503,46.339333,11.062487,195
SHAPE00503,46.33902,11.06273,196
SHAPE00503,46.33886,11.062927,197
SHAPE00503,46.338737,11.063188,198
SHAPE00503,46.33859,11.063443,199
SHAPE00503,46.338436,11.063584,200
SHAPE00503,46.338345,11.063617,201
SHAPE00503,46.338264,11.063632,202
SHAPE00503,46.338184,11.063617,203
SHAPE00503,46.33809,11.063563,204
SHAPE00503,46.337967,11.063427,205
SHAPE00503,46.33777,11.063148,206
SHAPE00503,46.33765,11.062986,207
SHAPE00503,46.337666,11.062907,208
SHAPE00503,46.337666,11.062907,209
SHAPE00503,46.33765,11.062986,210
SHAPE00503,46.33777,11.063148,211
SHAPE00503,46.337967,11.063427,212
SHAPE00503,46.33797,11.063459,213
SHAPE00503,46.33798,11.063494,214
SHAPE00503,46.338017,11.063597,215
SHAPE00503,46.338173,11.06387,216
SHAPE00503,46.33837,11.064108,217
SHAPE00503,46.33843,11.064166,218
SHAPE00503,46.338505,11.064221,219
SHAPE00503,46.338596,11.064249,220
SHAPE00503,46.33869,11.064208,221
SHAPE00503,46.33873,11.064169,222
SHAPE00503,46.33879,11.064075,223
SHAPE00503,46.33883,11.063924,224
SHAPE00503,46.33884,11.063785,225
SHAPE00503,46.338844,11.063617,226
SHAPE00503,46.338844,11.063417,227
SHAPE00503,46.33887,11.063224,228
SHAPE00503,46.338917,11.063101,229
SHAPE00503,46.338974,11.063021,230
SHAPE00503,46.339058,11.062953,231
SHAPE00503,46.339153,11.062907,232
SHAPE00503,46.33926,11.062895,233
SHAPE00503,46.3396,11.062917,234
SHAPE00503,46.33969,11.06292,235
SHAPE00503,46.33986,11.062926,236
SHAPE00503,46.340096,11.062926,237
SHAPE00503,46.34023,11.062898,238
SHAPE00503,46.34051,11.062814,239
SHAPE00503,46.34076,11.062733,240
SHAPE00503,46.34084,11.062707,241
SHAPE00503,46.34101,11.06266,242
SHAPE00503,46.341194,11.062622,243
SHAPE00503,46.34138,11.062598,244
SHAPE00503,46.34155,11.062589,245
SHAPE00503,46.34169,11.062606,246
SHAPE00503,46.341827,11.062639,247
SHAPE00503,46.342014,11.062708,248
SHAPE00503,46.342194,11.062803,249
SHAPE00503,46.342655,11.063066,250
SHAPE00503,46.342987,11.063246,251
SHAPE00503,46.343487,11.063506,252
SHAPE00503,46.343792,11.063675,253
SHAPE00503,46.34391,11.063782,254
SHAPE00503,46.344074,11.063982,255
SHAPE00503,46.34431,11.064206,256
SHAPE00503,46.34454,11.06436,257
SHAPE00503,46.344738,11.064427,258
SHAPE00503,46.344856,11.064431,259
SHAPE00503,46.34498,11.064414,260
SHAPE00503,46.34561,11.064215,261
SHAPE00503,46.345802,11.064167,262
SHAPE00503,46.3459,11.06416,263
SHAPE00503,46.34595,11.064157,264
SHAPE00503,46.346134,11.064178,265
SHAPE00503,46.346996,11.064292,266
SHAPE00503,46.3471,11.06432,267
SHAPE00503,46.34716,11.064343,268
SHAPE00503,46.347214,11.064373,269
SHAPE00503,46.34751,11.064596,270
SHAPE00503,46.347656,11.064714,271
SHAPE00503,46.348095,11.065067,272
SHAPE00503,46.348244,11.065175,273
SHAPE00503,46.34839,11.065259,274
SHAPE00503,46.34858,11.065301,275
SHAPE00503,46.34888,11.065301,276
SHAPE00503,46.349182,11.065343,277
SHAPE00503,46.34949,11.065447,278
SHAPE00503,46.349552,11.065467,279
SHAPE00503,46.350136,11.06566,280
SHAPE00503,46.35043,11.065758,281
SHAPE00503,46.350468,11.065775,282
SHAPE00503,46.350685,11.065863,283
SHAPE00503,46.350826,11.065929,284
SHAPE00503,46.350964,11.066031,285
SHAPE00503,46.352234,11.067106,286
SHAPE00503,46.352432,11.067275,287
SHAPE00503,46.352802,11.067585,288
SHAPE00503,46.35324,11.06789,289
SHAPE00503,46.353783,11.06825,290
SHAPE00503,46.353973,11.068345,291
SHAPE00503,46.354168,11.068417,292
SHAPE00503,46.354336,11.068452,293
SHAPE00503,46.35517,11.068522,294
SHAPE00503,46.355587,11.068584,295
SHAPE00503,46.35603,11.068664,296
SHAPE00503,46.356117,11.06868,297
SHAPE00503,46.35654,11.068779,298
SHAPE00503,46.356754,11.068856,299
SHAPE00503,46.356903,11.068933,300
SHAPE00503,46.35702,11.069031,301
SHAPE00503,46.357727,11.069785,302
SHAPE00503,46.357925,11.069962,303
SHAPE00503,46.35807,11.070117,304
SHAPE00503,46.358276,11.0704,305
SHAPE00503,46.358448,11.070573,306
SHAPE00503,46.35864,11.070745,307
SHAPE00503,46.358963,11.071045,308
SHAPE00503,46.359234,11.071278,309
SHAPE00503,46.35933,11.071334,310
SHAPE00503,46.3594,11.071403,311
SHAPE00503,46.359447,11.071507,312
SHAPE00503,46.35948,11.071644,313
SHAPE00503,46.3595,11.071808,314
SHAPE00503,46.35951,11.072032,315
SHAPE00503,46.3595,11.072261,316
SHAPE00503,46.35948,11.072427,317
SHAPE00503,46.359455,11.072536,318
SHAPE00503,46.359436,11.072684,319
SHAPE00503,46.35943,11.072816,320
SHAPE00503,46.359444,11.072948,321
SHAPE00503,46.35948,11.07311,322
SHAPE00503,46.359535,11.073272,323
SHAPE00503,46.359615,11.073435,324
SHAPE00503,46.359688,11.073556,325
SHAPE00503,46.359783,11.07367,326
SHAPE00503,46.35988,11.07376,327
SHAPE00503,46.360012,11.073883,328
SHAPE00503,46.360146,11.073941,329
SHAPE00503,46.360332,11.074,330
SHAPE00503,46.36042,11.074021,331
SHAPE00503,46.360535,11.074051,332
SHAPE00503,46.361225,11.07424,333
SHAPE00503,46.361347,11.074299,334
SHAPE00503,46.361446,11.074383,335
SHAPE00503,46.361942,11.07489,336
SHAPE00503,46.362083,11.074986,337
SHAPE00503,46.362186,11.075042,338
SHAPE00503,46.362343,11.07509,339
SHAPE00503,46.362484,11.075139,340
SHAPE00503,46.36261,11.0752,341
SHAPE00503,46.36272,11.075287,342
SHAPE00503,46.362812,11.075405,343
SHAPE00503,46.363167,11.076012,344
SHAPE00503,46.36371,11.077046,345
SHAPE00503,46.36391,11.077509,346
SHAPE00503,46.364006,11.07763,347
SHAPE00503,46.364075,11.077669,348
SHAPE00503,46.364136,11.077644,349
SHAPE00503,46.364258,11.077528,350
SHAPE00503,46.364346,11.077418,351
SHAPE00503,46.364357,11.077397,352
SHAPE00503,46.36445,11.07722,353
SHAPE00503,46.364574,11.076966,354
SHAPE00503,46.364647,11.076796,355
SHAPE00503,46.364727,11.076482,356
SHAPE00503,46.36477,11.076259,357
SHAPE00503,46.36479,11.076049,358
SHAPE00503,46.36478,11.075748,359
SHAPE00503,46.36472,11.075097,360
SHAPE00503,46.36469,11.07481,361
SHAPE00503,46.36475,11.074675,362
SHAPE00503,46.364883,11.074151,363
SHAPE00503,46.36492,11.074016,364
SHAPE00503,46.36508,11.073712,365
SHAPE00503,46.365246,11.073519,366
SHAPE00503,46.365334,11.073668,367
SHAPE00503,46.365353,11.073699,368
SHAPE00503,46.365566,11.074041,369
SHAPE00503,46.365723,11.074227,370
SHAPE00503,46.365723,11.074227,371
SHAPE00503,46.365803,11.07432,372
SHAPE00503,46.365993,11.074515,373
SHAPE00503,46.366043,11.074568,374
SHAPE00503,46.366116,11.074647,375
SHAPE00503,46.36631,11.074851,376
SHAPE00503,46.366467,11.075005,377
SHAPE00503,46.3666,11.075171,378
SHAPE00503,46.36667,11.075273,379
SHAPE00503,46.366722,11.075355,380
SHAPE00503,46.36713,11.076066,381
SHAPE00503,46.3672,11.076173,382
SHAPE00503,46.36739,11.076476,383
SHAPE00503,46.367573,11.07677,384
SHAPE00503,46.3677,11.07696,385
SHAPE00503,46.367973,11.077401,386
SHAPE00503,46.368248,11.077858,387
SHAPE00503,46.368828,11.078719,388
SHAPE00503,46.368893,11.078836,389
SHAPE00503,46.36907,11.07914,390
SHAPE00503,46.369305,11.079566,391
SHAPE00503,46.369663,11.080223,392
SHAPE00503,46.369663,11.080223,393
SHAPE00503,46.369682,11.080258,394
SHAPE00503,46.36988,11.080596,395
SHAPE00503,46.370094,11.080993,396
SHAPE00503,46.370274,11.081314,397
SHAPE00503,46.370358,11.081473,398
SHAPE00503,46.370407,11.081621,399
SHAPE00503,46.370422,11.081697,400
SHAPE00503,46.370434,11.081757,401
SHAPE00503,46.370502,11.082187,402
SHAPE00503,46.37054,11.082384,403
SHAPE00503,46.37058,11.082506,404
SHAPE00503,46.370594,11.082559,405
SHAPE00503,46.370663,11.082687,406
SHAPE00503,46.370747,11.082801,407
SHAPE00503,46.37111,11.083278,408
SHAPE00503,46.371197,11.083393,409
SHAPE00503,46.37129,11.083548,410
SHAPE00503,46.371353,11.083745,411
SHAPE00503,46.371384,11.083938,412
SHAPE00503,46.371384,11.084133,413
SHAPE00503,46.37134,11.084653,414
SHAPE00503,46.371315,11.084827,415
SHAPE00503,46.371258,11.084979,416
SHAPE00503,46.371174,11.085085,417
SHAPE00503,46.371082,11.085125,418
SHAPE00503,46.37101,11.085133,419
SHAPE00503,46.37059,11.085085,420
SHAPE00503,46.3705,11.085115,421
SHAPE00503,46.37044,11.085185,422
SHAPE00503,46.37038,11.08534,423
SHAPE00503,46.370354,11.085532,424
SHAPE00503,46.370342,11.085708,425
SHAPE00503,46.37032,11.085837,426
SHAPE00503,46.370277,11.085985,427
SHAPE00503,46.370102,11.086315,428
SHAPE00503,46.370068,11.086412,429
SHAPE00503,46.37006,11.086496,430
SHAPE00503,46.370075,11.086556,431
SHAPE00503,46.370102,11.086608,432
SHAPE00503,46.370144,11.086625,433
SHAPE00503,46.370197,11.086596,434
SHAPE00503,46.370235,11.086549,435
SHAPE00503,46.37028,11.086475,436
SHAPE00503,46.370483,11.086018,437
SHAPE00503,46.37053,11.085861,438
SHAPE00503,46.370567,11.085683,439
SHAPE00503,46.370598,11.085585,440
SHAPE00503,46.370636,11.085535,441
SHAPE00503,46.37068,11.085515,442
SHAPE00503,46.370735,11.085524,443
SHAPE00503,46.37077,11.085568,444
SHAPE00503,46.370796,11.085632,445
SHAPE00503,46.370937,11.086492,446
SHAPE00503,46.370987,11.086626,447
SHAPE00503,46.371044,11.086725,448
SHAPE00503,46.371086,11.086752,449
SHAPE00503,46.37114,11.08676,450
SHAPE00503,46.371204,11.086731,451
SHAPE00503,46.37124,11.086696,452
SHAPE00503,46.371338,11.086574,453
SHAPE00503,46.371803,11.085948,454
SHAPE00503,46.37187,11.08585,455
SHAPE00503,46.37191,11.085741,456
SHAPE00503,46.371925,11.085594,457
SHAPE00503,46.371925,11.085429,458
SHAPE00503,46.371933,11.085255,459
SHAPE00503,46.371983,11.085108,460
SHAPE00503,46.372036,11.08502,461
SHAPE00503,46.37211,11.084952,462
SHAPE00503,46.37221,11.084905,463
SHAPE00503,46.372337,11.084884,464
SHAPE00503,46.372437,11.084908,465
SHAPE00503,46.372494,11.084952,466
SHAPE00503,46.372555,11.085046,467
SHAPE00503,46.372795,11.085576,468
SHAPE00503,46.37286,11.085683,469
SHAPE00503,46.37294,11.085773,470
SHAPE00503,46.373302,11.086109,471
SHAPE00503,46.373363,11.086195,472
SHAPE00503,46.3734,11.08628,473
SHAPE00503,46.373425,11.086387,474
SHAPE00503,46.37343,11.086514,475
SHAPE00503,46.373413,11.086689,476
SHAPE00503,46.373405,11.086862,477
SHAPE00503,46.373413,11.086981,478
SHAPE00503,46.373425,11.0871,479
SHAPE00503,46.373466,11.087216,480
SHAPE00503,46.373528,11.087336,481
SHAPE00503,46.373684,11.08749,482
SHAPE00503,46.373787,11.087563,483
SHAPE00503,46.373848,11.087605,484
SHAPE00503,46.374096,11.087815,485
SHAPE00503,46.374245,11.087874,486
SHAPE00503,46.374336,11.087856,487
SHAPE00503,46.37441,11.08779,488
SHAPE00503,46.374466,11.087679,489
SHAPE00503,46.3746,11.087335,490
SHAPE00503,46.374672,11.087226,491
SHAPE00503,46.374763,11.087161,492
SHAPE00503,46.37485,11.087127,493
SHAPE00503,46.374985,11.087104,494
SHAPE00503,46.37511,11.08712,495
SHAPE00503,46.37528,11.087175,496
SHAPE00503,46.375378,11.08718,497
SHAPE00503,46.375473,11.087147,498
SHAPE00503,46.375584,11.087056,499
SHAPE00503,46.37593,11.086748,500
SHAPE00503,46.376064,11.086641,501
SHAPE00503,46.376175,11.086598,502
SHAPE00503,46.376278,11.086591,503
SHAPE00503,46.376366,11.086635,504
SHAPE00503,46.376423,11.086723,505
SHAPE00503,46.376457,11.086844,506
SHAPE00503,46.37647,11.086977,507
SHAPE00503,46.37645,11.087103,508
SHAPE00503,46.37624,11.087692,509
SHAPE00503,46.3762,11.087853,510
SHAPE00503,46.3762,11.088007,511
SHAPE00503,46.376232,11.088127,512
SHAPE00503,46.376278,11.088214,513
SHAPE00503,46.37638,11.088297,514
SHAPE00503,46.376514,11.088326,515
SHAPE00503,46.376938,11.088297,516
SHAPE00503,46.377193,11.088289,517
SHAPE00503,46.377335,11.088316,518
SHAPE00503,46.37736,11.088328,519
SHAPE00503,46.377407,11.088345,520
SHAPE00503,46.377438,11.088357,521
SHAPE00503,46.378323,11.088799,522
SHAPE00503,46.378323,11.088799,523
SHAPE00503,46.378906,11.089092,524
SHAPE00503,46.379025,11.08915,525
SHAPE00503,46.379147,11.089178,526
SHAPE00503,46.37962,11.089348,527
SHAPE00503,46.379814,11.089418,528
SHAPE00503,46.38004,11.089536,529
SHAPE00503,46.38023,11.089664,530
SHAPE00503,46.380287,11.089696,531
SHAPE00503,46.38058,11.089893,532
SHAPE00503,46.380833,11.090075,533
SHAPE00503,46.38097,11.09021,534
SHAPE00503,46.3811,11.090375,535
SHAPE00503,46.38122,11.090606,536
SHAPE00503,46.38136,11.0909,537
SHAPE00503,46.381493,11.091168,538
SHAPE00503,46.38164,11.091381,539
SHAPE00503,46.381824,11.091588,540
SHAPE00503,46.381996,11.091785,541
SHAPE00503,46.38213,11.0919,542
SHAPE00503,46.382248,11.091991,543
SHAPE00503,46.382427,11.092111,544
SHAPE00503,46.38261,11.092213,545
SHAPE00503,46.382877,11.092364,546
SHAPE00503,46.383064,11.092429,547
SHAPE00503,46.38335,11.092505,548
SHAPE00503,46.383533,11.092578,549
SHAPE00503,46.383705,11.092688,550
SHAPE00503,46.38389,11.092809,551
SHAPE00503,46.384056,11.092933,552
SHAPE00503,46.384247,11.093082,553
SHAPE00503,46.38432,11.093181,554
SHAPE00503,46.384377,11.09332,555
SHAPE00503,46.3844,11.093454,556
SHAPE00503,46.38441,11.093827,557
SHAPE00503,46.384426,11.094115,558
SHAPE00503,46.384457,11.09441,559
SHAPE00503,46.384537,11.094848,560
SHAPE00503,46.384537,11.094848,561
SHAPE00503,46.384567,11.095005,562
SHAPE00503,46.38466,11.095476,563
SHAPE00503,46.384705,11.095662,564
SHAPE00503,46.384747,11.095762,565
SHAPE00503,46.384815,11.095869,566
SHAPE00503,46.384907,11.095967,567
SHAPE00503,46.38511,11.09613,568
SHAPE00503,46.38559,11.096459,569
SHAPE00503,46.385933,11.096741,570
SHAPE00503,46.38605,11.096835,571
SHAPE00503,46.38654,11.097158,572
SHAPE00503,46.38704,11.097457,573
SHAPE00503,46.3876,11.097751,574
SHAPE00503,46.387844,11.097834,575
SHAPE00503,46.388046,11.097875,576
SHAPE00503,46.38825,11.097928,577
SHAPE00503,46.388573,11.098042,578
SHAPE00503,46.38871,11.098112,579
SHAPE00503,46.388824,11.098197,580
SHAPE00503,46.38899,11.098398,581
SHAPE00503,46.38912,11.098622,582
SHAPE00503,46.389256,11.098951,583
SHAPE00503,46.389366,11.09933,584
SHAPE00503,46.389416,11.09956,585
SHAPE00503,46.389446,11.09972,586
SHAPE00503,46.38946,11.099929,587
SHAPE00503,46.38945,11.100255,588
SHAPE00503,46.38946,11.100485,589
SHAPE00503,46.389503,11.100729,590
SHAPE00503,46.389572,11.100912,591
SHAPE00503,46.38965,11.101065,592
SHAPE00503,46.389805,11.101311,593
SHAPE00503,46.39031,11.102055,594
SHAPE00503,46.39036,11.102153,595
SHAPE00503,46.390446,11.102335,596
SHAPE00503,46.39056,11.102617,597
SHAPE00503,46.390636,11.102958,598
SHAPE00503,46.39066,11.103289,599
SHAPE00503,46.390663,11.104085,600
SHAPE00503,46.390644,11.104489,601
SHAPE00503,46.390583,11.104832,602
SHAPE00503,46.390503,11.105099,603
SHAPE00503,46.39039,11.105375,604
SHAPE00503,46.389606,11.107231,605
SHAPE00503,46.38944,11.107692,606
SHAPE00503,46.38934,11.108112,607
SHAPE00503,46.389286,11.108528,608
SHAPE00503,46.389267,11.108922,609
SHAPE00503,46.389275,11.109309,610
SHAPE00503,46.38931,11.110502,611
SHAPE00503,46.38933,11.112051,612
SHAPE00503,46.38937,11.11356,613
SHAPE00503,46.38939,11.113934,614
SHAPE00503,46.389423,11.114183,615
SHAPE00503,46.389492,11.114422,616
SHAPE00503,46.389584,11.114677,617
SHAPE00503,46.389694,11.114882,618
SHAPE00503,46.3898,11.115058,619
SHAPE00503,46.38994,11.115226,620
SHAPE00503,46.39008,11.115366,621
SHAPE00503,46.390373,11.115632,622
SHAPE00503,46.390953,11.116137,623
SHAPE00503,46.391087,11.116256,624
SHAPE00503,46.39158,11.116677,625
SHAPE00503,46.391865,11.116931,626
SHAPE00503,46.392,11.117064,627
SHAPE00503,46.392094,11.117187,628
SHAPE00503,46.392197,11.117347,629
SHAPE00503,46.392284,11.117544,630
SHAPE00503,46.392372,11.117794,631
SHAPE00503,46.39243,11.117964,632
SHAPE00503,46.392475,11.118061,633
SHAPE00503,46.392494,11.118093,634
SHAPE00503,46.39261,11.118298,635
SHAPE00503,46.392673,11.118389,636
SHAPE00503,46.392796,11.118563,637
SHAPE00503,46.392937,11.118764,638
SHAPE00503,46.393055,11.118984,639
SHAPE00503,46.39307,11.119022,640
SHAPE00503,46.39314,11.119164,641
SHAPE00503,46.39317,11.119226,642
SHAPE00503,46.393257,11.119424,643
SHAPE00503,46.39337,11.119625,644
SHAPE00503,46.393433,11.119724,645
SHAPE00503,46.393482,11.119781,646
SHAPE00503,46.393524,11.119821,647
SHAPE00503,46.393566,11.119849,648
SHAPE00503,46.393604,11.119857,649
SHAPE00503,46.393635,11.119855,650
SHAPE00503,46.39366,11.119852,651
SHAPE00503,46.393677,11.11985,652
SHAPE00503,46.393784,11.119845,653
SHAPE00503,46.39392,11.119885,654
SHAPE00503,46.394035,11.119932,655
SHAPE00503,46.39422,11.120012,656
SHAPE00503,46.394295,11.12008,657
SHAPE00503,46.39434,11.120128,658
SHAPE00503,46.394394,11.120202,659
SHAPE00503,46.394485,11.120335,660
SHAPE00503,46.39457,11.120429,661
SHAPE00503,46.394707,11.12058,662
SHAPE00503,46.394707,11.12058,663
SHAPE00503,46.394768,11.120645,664
SHAPE00503,46.394802,11.120683,665
SHAPE00503,46.39502,11.120906,666
SHAPE00503,46.395096,11.120983,667
SHAPE00503,46.395275,11.12119,668
SHAPE00503,46.39536,11.121321,669
SHAPE00503,46.39542,11.121412,670
SHAPE00503,46.39553,11.121589,671
SHAPE00503,46.395607,11.121712,672
SHAPE00503,46.395657,11.121798,673
SHAPE00503,46.395695,11.121855,674
SHAPE00503,46.39588,11.12216,675
SHAPE00503,46.39592,11.122223,676
SHAPE00503,46.396366,11.122914,677
SHAPE00503,46.396847,11.123638,678
SHAPE00503,46.39726,11.124292,679
SHAPE00503,46.397293,11.124345,680
SHAPE00503,46.3978,11.125162,681
SHAPE00503,46.39814,11.125693,682
SHAPE00503,46.398266,11.125873,683
SHAPE00503,46.39839,11.126035,684
SHAPE00503,46.39897,11.126641,685
SHAPE00503,46.399265,11.126934,686
SHAPE00503,46.39932,11.126988,687
SHAPE00503,46.39932,11.126988,688
SHAPE00503,46.399555,11.127229,689
SHAPE00503,46.399784,11.127454,690
SHAPE00503,46.39982,11.127486,691
SHAPE00503,46.39999,11.12765,692
SHAPE00503,46.400486,11.128084,693
SHAPE00503,46.40087,11.128433,694
SHAPE00503,46.401154,11.128675,695
SHAPE00503,46.401154,11.128675,696
SHAPE00503,46.40118,11.128699,697
SHAPE00503,46.40121,11.128726,698
SHAPE00503,46.402187,11.129569,699
SHAPE00503,46.402355,11.129712,700
SHAPE00503,46.40268,11.129992,701
SHAPE00503,46.402794,11.130111,702
SHAPE00503,46.402874,11.130258,703
SHAPE00503,46.402935,11.13041,704
SHAPE00503,46.402966,11.130621,705
SHAPE00503,46.402966,11.130821,706
SHAPE00503,46.40294,11.130988,707
SHAPE00503,46.402878,11.131207,708
SHAPE00503,46.402836,11.131441,709
SHAPE00503,46.402813,11.131601,710
SHAPE00503,46.402817,11.131804,711
SHAPE00503,46.402855,11.131981,712
SHAPE00503,46.40293,11.132146,713
SHAPE00503,46.40293,11.132146,714
SHAPE00503,46.403015,11.132236,715
SHAPE00503,46.40411,11.133317,716
SHAPE00503,46.40457,11.133762,717
SHAPE00503,46.404766,11.133971,718
SHAPE00503,46.404926,11.134166,719
SHAPE00503,46.405006,11.134284,720
SHAPE00503,46.405197,11.134533,721
SHAPE00503,46.405205,11.13454,722
SHAPE00503,46.405224,11.134564,723
SHAPE00503,46.405556,11.135028,724
SHAPE00503,46.405815,11.135388,725
SHAPE00503,46.405815,11.135388,726
SHAPE00503,46.405888,11.135492,727
SHAPE00503,46.406143,11.135841,728
SHAPE00503,46.406284,11.136031,729
SHAPE00503,46.4067,11.136541,730
SHAPE00503,46.406876,11.136728,731
SHAPE00503,46.407066,11.136812,732
SHAPE00503,46.407066,11.136846,733
SHAPE00503,46.40707,11.136877,734
SHAPE00503,46.40708,11.136906,735
SHAPE00503,46.407097,11.136929,736
SHAPE00503,46.40712,11.136943,737
SHAPE00503,46.407143,11.136949,738
SHAPE00503,46.40717,11.136941,739
SHAPE00503,46.407192,11.136922,740
SHAPE00503,46.407207,11.136893,741
SHAPE00503,46.40722,11.136858,742
SHAPE00503,46.407284,11.136887,743
SHAPE00503,46.407475,11.136939,744
SHAPE00503,46.40771,11.136923,745
SHAPE00503,46.407837,11.136918,746
SHAPE00503,46.4079,11.136941,747
SHAPE00503,46.407948,11.136957,748
SHAPE00503,46.40811,11.137037,749
SHAPE00503,46.408268,11.137136,750
SHAPE00503,46.408302,11.137154,751
SHAPE00503,46.408413,11.137217,752
SHAPE00503,46.40855,11.137276,753
SHAPE00503,46.408863,11.137362,754
SHAPE00503,46.408882,11.137365,755
SHAPE00503,46.409172,11.137445,756
SHAPE00503,46.409275,11.137479,757
SHAPE00503,46.409348,11.137511,758
SHAPE00503,46.409348,11.137511,759
SHAPE00503,46.409435,11.137566,760
SHAPE00503,46.409496,11.13759,761
SHAPE00503,46.40955,11.137593,762
SHAPE00503,46.409878,11.137623,763
SHAPE00503,46.41006,11.137647,764
SHAPE00503,46.410156,11.137667,765
SHAPE00503,46.410297,11.137713,766
SHAPE00503,46.410393,11.137778,767
SHAPE00503,46.41048,11.137879,768
SHAPE00503,46.41068,11.138183,769
SHAPE00503,46.41079,11.138388,770
SHAPE00503,46.41097,11.138576,771
SHAPE00503,46.411022,11.138628,772
SHAPE00503,46.41102,11.138651,773
SHAPE00503,46.411015,11.138676,774
SHAPE00503,46.411015,11.1387,775
SHAPE00503,46.41102,11.138724,776
SHAPE00503,46.411034,11.13875,777
SHAPE00503,46.41105,11.138769,778
SHAPE00503,46.411068,11.138781,779
SHAPE00503,46.41109,11.138783,780
SHAPE00503,46.41111,11.138775,781
SHAPE00503,46.411125,11.138762,782
SHAPE00503,46.41114,11.138741,783
SHAPE00503,46.411148,11.138718,784
SHAPE00503,46.41115,11.138691,785
SHAPE00503,46.411285,11.138791,786
SHAPE00503,46.411507,11.13898,787
SHAPE00503,46.411667,11.139116,788
SHAPE00503,46.411808,11.139213,789
SHAPE00503,46.41194,11.139283,790
SHAPE00503,46.412544,11.139491,791
SHAPE00503,46.41266,11.139532,792
SHAPE00503,46.412964,11.139627,793
SHAPE00503,46.412964,11.139627,794
SHAPE00503,46.413097,11.139669,795
SHAPE00503,46.41343,11.139738,796
SHAPE00503,46.41415,11.139743,797
SHAPE00503,46.4144,11.139728,798
SHAPE00503,46.4146,11.139724,799
SHAPE00503,46.41478,11.139741,800
SHAPE00503,46.414963,11.139803,801
SHAPE00503,46.415016,11.139816,802
SHAPE00503,46.415592,11.139986,803
SHAPE00503,46.415646,11.140002,804
SHAPE00503,46.415646,11.140002,805
SHAPE00503,46.41575,11.140034,806
SHAPE00503,46.415802,11.140051,807
SHAPE00503,46.41616,11.140161,808
SHAPE00503,46.416443,11.14024,809
SHAPE00503,46.416794,11.140348,810
SHAPE00503,46.417023,11.140394,811
SHAPE00503,46.417202,11.140427,812
SHAPE00503,46.417534,11.140431,813
SHAPE00503,46.417774,11.140412,814
SHAPE00503,46.417828,11.14041,815
SHAPE00503,46.41796,11.140415,816
SHAPE00503,46.418186,11.140485,817
SHAPE00503,46.418358,11.140591,818
SHAPE00503,46.41852,11.140651,819
SHAPE00503,46.418587,11.140655,820
SHAPE00503,46.418613,11.140651,821
SHAPE00503,46.418613,11.140651,822
SHAPE00503,46.418835,11.14062,823
SHAPE00503,46.418945,11.140607,824
SHAPE00503,46.419025,11.140605,825
SHAPE00503,46.419163,11.14061,826
SHAPE00503,46.419415,11.140675,827
SHAPE00503,46.41972,11.140785,828
SHAPE00503,46.41983,11.140857,829
SHAPE00503,46.419865,11.140903,830
SHAPE00503,46.419895,11.140964,831
SHAPE00503,46.419945,11.140928,832
SHAPE00503,46.420048,11.140909,833
SHAPE00503,46.42033,11.140919,834
SHAPE00503,46.420418,11.140923,835
SHAPE00503,46.421104,11.1409,836
SHAPE00503,46.421555,11.140991,837
SHAPE00503,46.421974,11.141143,838
SHAPE00503,46.422325,11.141248,839
SHAPE00503,46.422596,11.141277,840
SHAPE00503,46.4233,11.141293,841
SHAPE00503,46.42355,11.141346,842
SHAPE00503,46.423794,11.141435,843
SHAPE00503,46.423916,11.141487,844
SHAPE00503,46.423916,11.141487,845
SHAPE00503,46.424454,11.141721,846
SHAPE00503,46.424717,11.141803,847
SHAPE00503,46.424934,11.141865,848
SHAPE00503,46.425232,11.141921,849
SHAPE00503,46.425682,11.141925,850
SHAPE00503,46.425865,11.141916,851
SHAPE00503,46.4261,11.141904,852
SHAPE00503,46.42649,11.141885,853
SHAPE00503,46.4268,11.141861,854
SHAPE00503,46.426846,11.14185,855
SHAPE00503,46.426914,11.141835,856
SHAPE00503,46.426914,11.141835,857
SHAPE00503,46.42711,11.141793,858
SHAPE00503,46.427307,11.141727,859
SHAPE00503,46.427788,11.141567,860
SHAPE00503,46.42806,11.141438,861
SHAPE00503,46.42835,11.141241,862
SHAPE00503,46.428585,11.141062,863
SHAPE00503,46.428753,11.140982,864
SHAPE00503,46.42894,11.14096,865
SHAPE00503,46.429115,11.140976,866
SHAPE00503,46.429703,11.141016,867
SHAPE00503,46.429825,11.140998,868
SHAPE00503,46.429928,11.140962,869
SHAPE00503,46.43001,11.140917,870
SHAPE00503,46.430084,11.140869,871
SHAPE00503,46.430218,11.140734,872
SHAPE00503,46.430386,11.140541,873
SHAPE00503,46.430557,11.140416,874
SHAPE00503,46.430744,11.140361,875
SHAPE00503,46.430885,11.140355,876
SHAPE00503,46.43103,11.140389,877
SHAPE00503,46.43168,11.140659,878
SHAPE00503,46.431927,11.140755,879
SHAPE00503,46.431984,11.140781,880
SHAPE00503,46.431995,11.140722,881
SHAPE00503,46.432022,11.140676,882
SHAPE00503,46.432346,11.140644,883
SHAPE00503,46.432346,11.140644,884
SHAPE00503,46.432377,11.140641,885
SHAPE00503,46.43249,11.140614,886
SHAPE00503,46.432632,11.140561,887
SHAPE00503,46.432827,11.140458,888
SHAPE00503,46.434055,11.139729,889
SHAPE00503,46.434307,11.139603,890
SHAPE00503,46.43448,11.139515,891
SHAPE00503,46.43516,11.139297,892
SHAPE00503,46.435757,11.139057,893
SHAPE00503,46.436268,11.138829,894
SHAPE00503,46.436478,11.138726,895
SHAPE00503,46.43662,11.138625,896
SHAPE00503,46.436832,11.138468,897
SHAPE00503,46.436897,11.138416,898
SHAPE00503,46.437,11.138329,899
SHAPE00503,46.43706,11.138259,900
SHAPE00503,46.43711,11.138157,901
SHAPE00503,46.437252,11.137802,902
SHAPE00503,46.43726,11.137776,903
SHAPE00503,46.43726,11.137776,904
SHAPE00503,46.437252,11.137802,905
SHAPE00503,46.437386,11.137819,906
SHAPE00503,46.43749,11.137812,907
SHAPE00503,46.437576,11.137815,908
SHAPE00503,46.437702,11.137815,909
SHAPE00503,46.437813,11.137828,910
SHAPE00503,46.437904,11.137861,911
SHAPE00503,46.43793,11.137879,912
SHAPE00503,46.43795,11.137902,913
SHAPE00503,46.43799,11.137977,914
SHAPE00503,46.43804,11.138125,915
SHAPE00503,46.438118,11.138316,916
SHAPE00503,46.43815,11.138437,917
SHAPE00503,46.43814,11.138516,918
SHAPE00503,46.438107,11.138621,919
SHAPE00503,46.43795,11.138958,920
SHAPE00503,46.437775,11.139263,921
SHAPE00503,46.437714,11.139336,922
SHAPE00503,46.43766,11.139408,923
SHAPE00503,46.4375,11.139493,924
SHAPE00503,46.43733,11.139631,925
SHAPE00503,46.437126,11.139772,926
SHAPE00503,46.436886,11.139944,927
SHAPE00503,46.436848,11.14003,928
SHAPE00503,46.43677,11.140101,929
SHAPE00503,46.43639,11.14026,930
SHAPE00503,46.436314,11.140309,931
SHAPE00503,46.43624,11.140417,932
SHAPE00503,46.43616,11.140567,933
SHAPE00503,46.436104,11.14066,934
SHAPE00503,46.436104,11.14066,935
SHAPE00503,46.436005,11.140819,936
SHAPE00503,46.435894,11.140943,937
SHAPE00503,46.43571,11.141081,938
SHAPE00503,46.435577,11.141218,939
SHAPE00503,46.435455,11.141447,940
SHAPE00503,46.435253,11.141915,941
SHAPE00503,46.43522,11.141986,942
SHAPE00503,46.4351,11.14214,943
SHAPE00503,46.434944,11.142259,944
SHAPE00503,46.434875,11.14232,945
SHAPE00503,46.434784,11.14238,946
SHAPE00503,46.434784,11.14238,947
SHAPE00503,46.43477,11.14239,948
SHAPE00503,46.434322,11.142682,949
SHAPE00503,46.434162,11.142762,950
SHAPE00503,46.433964,11.142818,951
SHAPE00503,46.43364,11.142902,952
SHAPE00503,46.4335,11.142966,953
SHAPE00503,46.4334,11.143058,954
SHAPE00503,46.43333,11.143148,955
SHAPE00503,46.433254,11.143262,956
SHAPE00503,46.43314,11.143497,957
SHAPE00503,46.433094,11.14364,958
SHAPE00503,46.433052,11.143795,959
SHAPE00503,46.433033,11.143963,960
SHAPE00503,46.43305,11.144138,961
SHAPE00503,46.43311,11.144513,962
SHAPE00503,46.433147,11.144736,963
SHAPE00503,46.433178,11.144938,964
SHAPE00503,46.433212,11.145174,965
SHAPE00503,46.433205,11.145688,966
SHAPE00503,46.433212,11.145861,967
SHAPE00503,46.433243,11.145929,968
SHAPE00503,46.433292,11.14599,969
SHAPE00503,46.43335,11.145998,970
SHAPE00503,46.433403,11.14596,971
SHAPE00503,46.433453,11.14586,972
SHAPE00503,46.433777,11.144994,973
SHAPE00503,46.43383,11.144938,974
SHAPE00503,46.433876,11.144913,975
SHAPE00503,46.433918,11.144944,976
SHAPE00503,46.433964,11.145027,977
SHAPE00503,46.43399,11.145192,978
SHAPE00503,46.434002,11.145432,979
SHAPE00503,46.434074,11.145339,980
SHAPE00503,46.434105,11.145037,981
SHAPE00503,46.434124,11.144991,982
SHAPE00503,46.434124,11.144991,983
SHAPE00503,46.434105,11.145037,984
SHAPE00503,46.434074,11.145339,985
SHAPE00503,46.434002,11.145432,986
SHAPE00503,46.434006,11.14597,987
SHAPE00503,46.433952,11.146267,988
SHAPE00503,46.43326,11.147769,989
SHAPE00503,46.433228,11.147854,990
SHAPE00503,46.433186,11.147989,991
SHAPE00503,46.43317,11.148127,992
SHAPE00503,46.433117,11.148657,993
SHAPE00503,46.43307,11.148834,994
SHAPE00503,46.433006,11.148971,995
SHAPE00503,46.43288,11.149135,996
SHAPE00503,46.43228,11.149743,997
SHAPE00503,46.432148,11.149877,998
SHAPE00503,46.431908,11.150135,999
SHAPE00503,46.431908,11.150135,1000
SHAPE00503,46.43148,11.150592,1001
SHAPE00503,46.43131,11.150721,1002
SHAPE00503,46.43111,11.150864,1003
SHAPE00503,46.430832,11.151021,1004
SHAPE00503,46.4307,11.151155,1005
SHAPE00503,46.430584,11.151354,1006
SHAPE00503,46.430367,11.151826,1007
SHAPE00503,46.43035,11.151855,1008
SHAPE00503,46.43035,11.151855,1009
SHAPE00503,46.43031,11.151944,1010
SHAPE00503,46.430252,11.152059,1011
SHAPE00503,46.430042,11.152514,1012
SHAPE00503,46.429802,11.153028,1013
SHAPE00503,46.42952,11.153922,1014
SHAPE00503,46.429386,11.154099,1015
SHAPE00503,46.42928,11.154152,1016
SHAPE00503,46.42884,11.154145,1017
SHAPE00503,46.428314,11.154277,1018
SHAPE00503,46.428173,11.154311,1019
SHAPE00503,46.42802,11.154391,1020
SHAPE00503,46.42796,11.154439,1021
SHAPE00503,46.427902,11.154412,1022
SHAPE00503,46.42766,11.154385,1023
SHAPE00503,46.42766,11.154385,1024
SHAPE00503,46.4276,11.154378,1025
SHAPE00503,46.427315,11.154365,1026
SHAPE00503,46.427116,11.154261,1027
SHAPE00503,46.42669,11.153878,1028
SHAPE00503,46.426304,11.153482,1029
SHAPE00503,46.426098,11.153304,1030
SHAPE00503,46.425846,11.15321,1031
SHAPE00503,46.42532,11.153123,1032
SHAPE00503,46.42501,11.152977,1033
SHAPE00503,46.42486,11.152831,1034
SHAPE00503,46.424473,11.152121,1035
SHAPE00503,46.424297,11.151791,1036
SHAPE00503,46.424232,11.151607,1037
SHAPE00503,46.424183,11.151452,1038
SHAPE00503,46.424183,11.151452,1039
SHAPE00503,46.424103,11.151199,1040
SHAPE00503,46.424023,11.151031,1041
SHAPE00503,46.423927,11.150887,1042
SHAPE00503,46.42384,11.150761,1043
SHAPE00503,46.42383,11.150733,1044
SHAPE00503,46.42358,11.150366,1045
SHAPE00503,46.423042,11.14957,1046
SHAPE00503,46.423,11.14951,1047
SHAPE00503,46.42298,11.149474,1048
SHAPE00503,46.42268,11.148983,1049
SHAPE00503,46.422512,11.148718,1050
SHAPE00503,46.42237,11.148588,1051
SHAPE00503,46.422226,11.148497,1052
SHAPE00503,46.422092,11.148417,1053
SHAPE00503,46.422054,11.148393,1054
SHAPE00503,46.421783,11.148222,1055
SHAPE00503,46.420956,11.14747,1056
SHAPE00503,46.420666,11.147223,1057
SHAPE00503,46.420265,11.147011,1058
SHAPE00503,46.419853,11.146809,1059
SHAPE00503,46.419666,11.146701,1060
SHAPE00503,46.419666,11.146701,1061
SHAPE00503,46.419853,11.146809,1062
SHAPE00503,46.420265,11.147011,1063
SHAPE00503,46.420666,11.147223,1064
SHAPE00503,46.420956,11.14747,1065
SHAPE00503,46.421783,11.148222,1066
SHAPE00503,46.422054,11.148393,1067
SHAPE00503,46.422092,11.148417,1068
SHAPE00503,46.422226,11.148497,1069
SHAPE00503,46.42237,11.148588,1070
SHAPE00503,46.422512,11.148718,1071
SHAPE00503,46.42268,11.148983,1072
SHAPE00503,46.42298,11.149474,1073
SHAPE00503,46.423,11.14951,1074
SHAPE00503,46.423042,11.14957,1075
SHAPE00503,46.42358,11.150366,1076
SHAPE00503,46.42383,11.150733,1077
SHAPE00503,46.42384,11.150761,1078
SHAPE00503,46.423927,11.150887,1079
SHAPE00503,46.424023,11.151031,1080
SHAPE00503,46.424103,11.151199,1081
SHAPE00503,46.424232,11.151607,1082
SHAPE00503,46.424297,11.151791,1083
SHAPE00503,46.42431,11.151813,1084
SHAPE00503,46.42431,11.151813,1085
SHAPE00503,46.424473,11.152121,1086
SHAPE00503,46.42486,11.152831,1087
SHAPE00503,46.42501,11.152977,1088
SHAPE00503,46.42532,11.153123,1089
SHAPE00503,46.425846,11.15321,1090
SHAPE00503,46.426098,11.153304,1091
SHAPE00503,46.426304,11.153482,1092
SHAPE00503,46.42669,11.153878,1093
SHAPE00503,46.427116,11.154261,1094
SHAPE00503,46.427315,11.154365,1095
SHAPE00503,46.4276,11.154378,1096
SHAPE00503,46.427902,11.154412,1097
SHAPE00503,46.42796,11.154439,1098
SHAPE00503,46.428043,11.15448,1099
SHAPE00503,46.42817,11.154568,1100
SHAPE00503,46.42825,11.154662,1101
SHAPE00503,46.42844,11.154996,1102
SHAPE00503,46.42841,11.155426,1103
SHAPE00503,46.427895,11.156107,1104
SHAPE00503,46.427715,11.155997,1105
SHAPE00503,46.42745,11.155917,1106
SHAPE00503,46.42702,11.155801,1107
SHAPE00503,46.42702,11.155801,1108
SHAPE00503,46.42745,11.155917,1109
SHAPE00503,46.427715,11.155997,1110
SHAPE00503,46.427895,11.156107,1111
SHAPE00503,46.42817,11.156404,1112
SHAPE00503,46.428406,11.156526,1113
SHAPE00503,46.428757,11.156551,1114
SHAPE00503,46.429012,11.156789,1115
SHAPE00503,46.4288,11.156935,1116
SHAPE00503,46.42865,11.156997,1117
SHAPE00503,46.428463,11.15703,1118
SHAPE00503,46.428288,11.157088,1119
SHAPE00503,46.427185,11.157808,1120
SHAPE00503,46.42697,11.158012,1121
SHAPE00503,46.426754,11.158428,1122
SHAPE00503,46.42656,11.158866,1123
SHAPE00503,46.426376,11.159164,1124
SHAPE00503,46.42626,11.15933,1125
SHAPE00503,46.42626,11.15933,1126
SHAPE00503,46.426052,11.159642,1127
SHAPE00503,46.425755,11.160048,1128
SHAPE00503,46.425518,11.160228,1129
SHAPE00503,46.425323,11.160293,1130
SHAPE00503,46.425034,11.160298,1131
SHAPE00503,46.42456,11.160297,1132
SHAPE00503,46.424202,11.160161,1133
SHAPE00503,46.423985,11.160113,1134
SHAPE00503,46.423744,11.160123,1135
SHAPE00503,46.423485,11.160198,1136
SHAPE00503,46.42311,11.16033,1137
SHAPE00503,46.42296,11.160442,1138
SHAPE00503,46.422726,11.160726,1139
SHAPE00503,46.42262,11.16081,1140
SHAPE00503,46.4225,11.160842,1141
SHAPE00503,46.422215,11.160847,1142
SHAPE00503,46.42212,11.160873,1143
SHAPE00503,46.422,11.160947,1144
SHAPE00503,46.4218,11.161114,1145
SHAPE00503,46.4217,11.161134,1146
SHAPE00503,46.421608,11.161114,1147
SHAPE00503,46.421257,11.160963,1148
SHAPE00503,46.421165,11.160957,1149
SHAPE00503,46.42105,11.160981,1150
SHAPE00503,46.420677,11.161098,1151
SHAPE00503,46.42061,11.161154,1152
SHAPE00503,46.420525,11.161273,1153
SHAPE00503,46.420475,11.161429,1154
SHAPE00503,46.4204,11.161863,1155
SHAPE00503,46.420315,11.162097,1156
SHAPE00503,46.420216,11.162209,1157
SHAPE00503,46.420128,11.162221,1158
SHAPE00503,46.419994,11.162225,1159
SHAPE00503,46.419823,11.162221,1160
SHAPE00503,46.419693,11.162298,1161
SHAPE00503,46.419537,11.162472,1162
SHAPE00503,46.41925,11.162868,1163
SHAPE00503,46.419167,11.162983,1164
SHAPE00503,46.419132,11.163146,1165
SHAPE00503,46.419132,11.163307,1166
SHAPE00503,46.41914,11.16351,1167
SHAPE00503,46.41912,11.163906,1168
SHAPE00503,46.419075,11.164142,1169
SHAPE00503,46.419014,11.16437,1170
SHAPE00503,46.418938,11.164527,1171
SHAPE00503,46.418842,11.164654,1172
SHAPE00503,46.418743,11.164746,1173
SHAPE00503,46.418644,11.16482,1174
SHAPE00503,46.41845,11.164838,1175
SHAPE00503,46.41822,11.164823,1176
SHAPE00503,46.417988,11.164793,1177
SHAPE00503,46.417877,11.16482,1178
SHAPE00503,46.4178,11.164876,1179
SHAPE00503,46.4177,11.164977,1180
SHAPE00503,46.417637,11.16508,1181
SHAPE00503,46.41757,11.16528,1182
SHAPE00503,46.417545,11.165421,1183
SHAPE00503,46.417534,11.165524,1184
SHAPE00503,46.417522,11.165611,1185
SHAPE00503,46.417458,11.165719,1186
SHAPE00503,46.417423,11.165873,1187
SHAPE00503,46.41742,11.165904,1188
SHAPE00503,46.417416,11.165952,1189
SHAPE00503,46.417427,11.166044,1190
SHAPE00503,46.417454,11.166134,1191
SHAPE00503,46.41746,11.166156,1192
SHAPE00503,46.417496,11.166243,1193
SHAPE00503,46.417496,11.166243,1194
SHAPE00503,46.417507,11.166279,1195
SHAPE00503,46.417587,11.166406,1196
SHAPE00503,46.417744,11.166646,1197
SHAPE00503,46.417854,11.16683,1198
SHAPE00503,46.41791,11.166965,1199
SHAPE00503,46.41796,11.167126,1200
SHAPE00503,46.418,11.167322,1201
SHAPE00503,46.418003,11.167477,1202
SHAPE00503,46.417988,11.167648,1203
SHAPE00503,46.417915,11.167803,1204
SHAPE00503,46.41787,11.168009,1205
SHAPE00503,46.4179,11.168307,1206
SHAPE00503,46.41802,11.168776,1207
SHAPE00503,46.41802,11.168974,1208
SHAPE00503,46.417973,11.169142,1209
SHAPE00503,46.417927,11.169296,1210
SHAPE00503,46.417828,11.169459,1211
SHAPE00503,46.417545,11.169904,1212
SHAPE00503,46.41749,11.170134,1213
SHAPE00503,46.417496,11.170425,1214
SHAPE00503,46.417526,11.17058,1215
SHAPE00503,46.417614,11.170717,1216
SHAPE00503,46.418156,11.171222,1217
SHAPE00503,46.418274,11.171368,1218
SHAPE00503,46.418365,11.171556,1219
SHAPE00503,46.41842,11.171951,1220
SHAPE00503,46.418396,11.172509,1221
SHAPE00503,46.41835,11.172792,1222
SHAPE00503,46.418266,11.173144,1223
SHAPE00503,46.41826,11.173382,1224
SHAPE00503,46.418278,11.173616,1225
SHAPE00503,46.41833,11.173848,1226
SHAPE00503,46.418415,11.174114,1227
SHAPE00503,46.41861,11.174433,1228
SHAPE00503,46.41877,11.17463,1229
SHAPE00503,46.41902,11.175031,1230
SHAPE00503,46.419083,11.175212,1231
SHAPE00503,46.419212,11.175669,1232
SHAPE00503,46.41932,11.175869,1233
SHAPE00503,46.41932,11.175869,1234
SHAPE00503,46.419212,11.175669,1235
SHAPE00503,46.41928,11.175961,1236
SHAPE00503,46.419155,11.176115,1237
SHAPE00503,46.419033,11.176537,1238
SHAPE00503,46.418903,11.176807,1239
SHAPE00503,46.41889,11.177049,1240
SHAPE00503,46.418915,11.177759,1241
SHAPE00503,46.418903,11.17791,1242
SHAPE00503,46.41885,11.178021,1243
SHAPE00503,46.418762,11.178154,1244
SHAPE00503,46.41869,11.178128,1245
SHAPE00503,46.41864,11.1781,1246
SHAPE00503,46.41858,11.177999,1247
SHAPE00503,46.41849,11.177768,1248
SHAPE00503,46.41831,11.177498,1249
SHAPE00503,46.418167,11.177345,1250
SHAPE00503,46.41788,11.176962,1251
SHAPE00503,46.41769,11.176764,1252
SHAPE00503,46.41753,11.176679,1253
SHAPE00503,46.417408,11.176679,1254
SHAPE00503,46.417114,11.1768,1255
SHAPE00503,46.416958,11.176876,1256
SHAPE00503,46.41688,11.176902,1257
SHAPE00503,46.416653,11.176874,1258
SHAPE00503,46.41633,11.176788,1259
SHAPE00503,46.41626,11.176791,1260
SHAPE00503,46.41626,11.176791,1261
SHAPE00503,46.416225,11.176792,1262
SHAPE00503,46.416008,11.176943,1263
SHAPE00503,46.41579,11.177105,1264
SHAPE00503,46.415405,11.177412,1265
SHAPE00503,46.41523,11.177569,1266
SHAPE00503,46.415104,11.177801,1267
SHAPE00503,46.414997,11.178158,1268
SHAPE00503,46.41496,11.178404,1269
SHAPE00503,46.414864,11.179029,1270
SHAPE00503,46.4148,11.179462,1271
SHAPE00503,46.414776,11.179883,1272
SHAPE00503,46.414757,11.180183,1273
SHAPE00503,46.41474,11.180437,1274
SHAPE00503,46.41474,11.180437,1275
SHAPE00503,46.414703,11.18119,1276
SHAPE00503,46.41467,11.181811,1277
SHAPE00503,46.414627,11.182052,1278
SHAPE00503,46.414562,11.182232,1279
SHAPE00503,46.414436,11.182307,1280
SHAPE00503,46.414288,11.182389,1281
SHAPE00503,46.414177,11.182524,1282
SHAPE00503,46.41413,11.182707,1283
SHAPE00503,46.41408,11.183284,1284
SHAPE00503,46.41412,11.183529,1285
SHAPE00503,46.414234,11.184663,1286
SHAPE00503,46.414364,11.185033,1287
SHAPE00503,46.414383,11.185084,1288
SHAPE00503,46.414383,11.185084,1289
SHAPE00503,46.414425,11.185206,1290
SHAPE00503,46.41445,11.18566,1291
SHAPE00503,46.414494,11.186585,1292
SHAPE00503,46.414444,11.186886,1293
SHAPE00503,46.41445,11.187169,1294
SHAPE00503,46.4145,11.187435,1295
SHAPE00503,46.414577,11.187652,1296
SHAPE00503,46.414722,11.187993,1297
SHAPE00503,46.41477,11.188158,1298
SHAPE00503,46.414833,11.188671,1299
SHAPE00503,46.41491,11.188914,1300
SHAPE00503,46.415005,11.189081,1301
SHAPE00503,46.415165,11.189294,1302
SHAPE00503,46.415398,11.189787,1303
SHAPE00503,46.415543,11.190282,1304
SHAPE00503,46.415913,11.191393,1305
SHAPE00503,46.416187,11.192229,1306
SHAPE00503,46.416233,11.192472,1307
SHAPE00503,46.41621,11.193043,1308
SHAPE00503,46.416218,11.193229,1309
SHAPE00503,46.416256,11.193381,1310
SHAPE00503,46.41635,11.193533,1311
SHAPE00503,46.416637,11.19383,1312
SHAPE00503,46.416744,11.193954,1313
SHAPE00503,46.416805,11.194068,1314
SHAPE00503,46.416855,11.194192,1315
SHAPE00503,46.416885,11.194327,1316
SHAPE00503,46.4169,11.194596,1317
SHAPE00503,46.416916,11.194927,1318
SHAPE00503,46.416958,11.195242,1319
SHAPE00503,46.417034,11.195529,1320
SHAPE00503,46.41714,11.195708,1321
SHAPE00503,46.41736,11.195965,1322
SHAPE00503,46.41748,11.196146,1323
SHAPE00503,46.417583,11.196484,1324
SHAPE00503,46.41769,11.196909,1325
SHAPE00503,46.41774,11.197104,1326
SHAPE00503,46.417778,11.197275,1327
SHAPE00503,46.41778,11.197467,1328
SHAPE00503,46.417713,11.197719,1329
SHAPE00503,46.417606,11.197969,1330
SHAPE00503,46.41758,11.198238,1331
SHAPE00503,46.417637,11.198524,1332
SHAPE00503,46.417755,11.198893,1333
SHAPE00503,46.418144,11.199572,1334
SHAPE00503,46.418373,11.199964,1335
SHAPE00503,46.418488,11.200277,1336
SHAPE00503,46.418575,11.200871,1337
SHAPE00503,46.41868,11.201307,1338
SHAPE00503,46.418694,11.201454,1339
SHAPE00503,46.418694,11.201712,1340
SHAPE00503,46.41871,11.201782,1341
SHAPE00503,46.418728,11.20183,1342
SHAPE00503,46.418774,11.20187,1343
SHAPE00503,46.418804,11.201946,1344
SHAPE00503,46.418854,11.202131,1345
SHAPE00503,46.418884,11.202247,1346
SHAPE00503,46.41879,11.202567,1347
SHAPE00503,46.41873,11.202809,1348
SHAPE00503,46.4187,11.203073,1349
SHAPE00503,46.41872,11.203465,1350
SHAPE00503,46.41871,11.203632,1351
SHAPE00503,46.418694,11.203767,1352
SHAPE00503,46.41866,11.203881,1353
SHAPE00503,46.418575,11.204062,1354
SHAPE00503,46.418327,11.204544,1355
SHAPE00503,46.418285,11.204634,1356
SHAPE00503,46.418285,11.204634,1357
SHAPE00503,46.418224,11.204775,1358
SHAPE00503,46.41816,11.204954,1359
SHAPE00503,46.418076,11.205242,1360
SHAPE00503,46.41799,11.205515,1361
SHAPE00503,46.417934,11.205682,1362
SHAPE00503,46.417835,11.205905,1363
SHAPE00503,46.417744,11.206075,1364
SHAPE00503,46.41754,11.206429,1365
SHAPE00503,46.417446,11.206596,1366
SHAPE00503,46.417393,11.206682,1367
SHAPE00503,46.417336,11.206765,1368
SHAPE00503,46.417263,11.206848,1369
SHAPE00503,46.417118,11.20696,1370
SHAPE00503,46.41701,11.207029,1371
SHAPE00503,46.41697,11.20706,1372
SHAPE00503,46.416893,11.207134,1373
SHAPE00503,46.416813,11.207253,1374
SHAPE00503,46.416763,11.207373,1375
SHAPE00503,46.41668,11.207291,1376
SHAPE00503,46.41649,11.207674,1377
SHAPE00503,46.41636,11.207925,1378
SHAPE00503,46.416294,11.208055,1379
SHAPE00503,46.416195,11.20824,1380
SHAPE00503,46.416164,11.208277,1381
SHAPE00504,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00504,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00504,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00504,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00504,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00504,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00504,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00504,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00504,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00504,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00504,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00504,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00504,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00504,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00504,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00504,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00504,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00504,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00504,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00504,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00504,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00504,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00504,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00504,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00504,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00504,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00504,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00504,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00504,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00504,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00504,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00504,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00504,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00504,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00504,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00504,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00504,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00504,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00504,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00504,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00504,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00504,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00504,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00504,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00504,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00504,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00504,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00504,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00504,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00504,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00504,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00504,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00504,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00504,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00504,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00504,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00504,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00504,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00504,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00504,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00504,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00504,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00504,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00504,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00504,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00504,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00504,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00504,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00504,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00504,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00504,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00504,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00504,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00504,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00504,46.0639,11.242361,75
SHAPE00504,46.064,11.242763,76
SHAPE00504,46.064,11.242763,77
SHAPE00504,46.064064,11.243036,78
SHAPE00504,46.064228,11.24359,79
SHAPE00504,46.064312,11.244218,80
SHAPE00504,46.064346,11.24438,81
SHAPE00504,46.0643,11.244394,82
SHAPE00504,46.06425,11.244425,83
SHAPE00504,46.06423,11.244436,84
SHAPE00504,46.064194,11.244472,85
SHAPE00504,46.063663,11.245008,86
SHAPE00504,46.06362,11.245045,87
SHAPE00504,46.063576,11.244988,88
SHAPE00504,46.06355,11.244938,89
SHAPE00504,46.06346,11.244783,90
SHAPE00504,46.06329,11.244482,91
SHAPE00504,46.063248,11.244407,92
SHAPE00504,46.063248,11.244407,93
SHAPE00504,46.06329,11.244482,94
SHAPE00504,46.06346,11.244783,95
SHAPE00504,46.06355,11.244938,96
SHAPE00504,46.063576,11.244988,97
SHAPE00504,46.06362,11.245045,98
SHAPE00504,46.06376,11.245384,99
SHAPE00504,46.0639,11.245728,100
SHAPE00504,46.063965,11.246508,101
SHAPE00504,46.06409,11.247195,102
SHAPE00504,46.06419,11.247433,103
SHAPE00504,46.064266,11.247627,104
SHAPE00504,46.064312,11.247734,105
SHAPE00504,46.06445,11.248067,106
SHAPE00504,46.064587,11.248198,107
SHAPE00504,46.064728,11.248322,108
SHAPE00504,46.064793,11.248399,109
SHAPE00504,46.06495,11.248585,110
SHAPE00504,46.064995,11.248628,111
SHAPE00504,46.065052,11.248683,112
SHAPE00504,46.065083,11.248711,113
SHAPE00506,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00506,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00506,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00506,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00506,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00506,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00506,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE00506,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE00506,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE00506,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE00506,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE00506,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE00506,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE00506,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE00506,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE00506,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE00506,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE00506,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE00506,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE00506,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE00506,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE00506,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE00506,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE00506,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE00506,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE00506,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE00506,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE00506,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE00506,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE00506,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE00506,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE00506,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE00506,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE00506,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE00506,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE00506,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE00506,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE00506,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE00506,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE00506,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE00506,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE00506,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE00506,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE00506,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE00506,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE00506,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE00506,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE00506,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE00506,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE00506,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE00506,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE00506,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE00506,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE00506,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE00506,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE00506,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE00506,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE00506,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE00506,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE00506,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE00506,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE00506,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE00506,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE00506,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE00506,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE00506,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE00506,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE00506,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE00506,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE00506,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE00506,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE00506,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE00506,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE00506,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE00506,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE00506,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE00506,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE00506,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE00506,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE00506,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE00506,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE00506,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE00506,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE00506,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE00506,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE00506,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE00506,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE00506,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE00506,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE00506,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE00506,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE00506,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE00506,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE00506,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE00506,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE00506,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE00506,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE00506,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE00506,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE00506,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE00506,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE00506,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE00506,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE00506,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE00506,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE00506,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE00506,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE00506,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE00506,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE00506,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE00506,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE00506,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE00506,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE00506,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE00506,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE00506,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE00506,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE00506,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE00506,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE00506,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE00506,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE00506,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE00506,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE00506,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE00506,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE00506,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE00506,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE00506,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE00506,46.332565,11.025642,129
SHAPE00506,46.332314,11.025558,130
SHAPE00506,46.332314,11.025558,131
SHAPE00506,46.332294,11.025552,132
SHAPE00506,46.332085,11.025473,133
SHAPE00506,46.331467,11.025285,134
SHAPE00506,46.33106,11.025183,135
SHAPE00506,46.331005,11.025169,136
SHAPE00506,46.33052,11.025042,137
SHAPE00506,46.330402,11.024995,138
SHAPE00506,46.330296,11.024954,139
SHAPE00506,46.330082,11.024828,140
SHAPE00506,46.32969,11.024528,141
SHAPE00506,46.329315,11.024134,142
SHAPE00506,46.328983,11.023767,143
SHAPE00506,46.32897,11.023752,144
SHAPE00506,46.328907,11.023684,145
SHAPE00506,46.328815,11.023586,146
SHAPE00506,46.328682,11.023441,147
SHAPE00506,46.328587,11.023346,148
SHAPE00506,46.32847,11.023245,149
SHAPE00506,46.328403,11.023198,150
SHAPE00506,46.328335,11.023164,151
SHAPE00506,46.328106,11.0231,152
SHAPE00506,46.328056,11.023089,153
SHAPE00506,46.327866,11.023049,154
SHAPE00506,46.32709,11.022909,155
SHAPE00506,46.32704,11.022905,156
SHAPE00506,46.32688,11.022877,157
SHAPE00506,46.326508,11.022815,158
SHAPE00506,46.326458,11.022805,159
SHAPE00506,46.326412,11.022787,160
SHAPE00506,46.326363,11.022758,161
SHAPE00506,46.32632,11.022718,162
SHAPE00506,46.326218,11.022593,163
SHAPE00506,46.326088,11.022439,164
SHAPE00506,46.32601,11.022379,165
SHAPE00506,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE00506,46.32597,11.022351,167
SHAPE00506,46.32601,11.022379,168
SHAPE00506,46.326088,11.022439,169
SHAPE00506,46.326218,11.022593,170
SHAPE00506,46.32632,11.022718,171
SHAPE00506,46.326363,11.022758,172
SHAPE00506,46.326412,11.022787,173
SHAPE00506,46.326458,11.022805,174
SHAPE00506,46.326508,11.022815,175
SHAPE00506,46.32688,11.022877,176
SHAPE00506,46.32704,11.022905,177
SHAPE00506,46.32709,11.022909,178
SHAPE00506,46.327866,11.023049,179
SHAPE00506,46.328056,11.023089,180
SHAPE00506,46.328106,11.0231,181
SHAPE00506,46.328335,11.023164,182
SHAPE00506,46.328403,11.023198,183
SHAPE00506,46.32847,11.023245,184
SHAPE00506,46.328587,11.023346,185
SHAPE00506,46.328682,11.023441,186
SHAPE00506,46.328815,11.023586,187
SHAPE00506,46.328907,11.023684,188
SHAPE00506,46.32897,11.023752,189
SHAPE00506,46.328983,11.023767,190
SHAPE00506,46.329315,11.024134,191
SHAPE00506,46.32969,11.024528,192
SHAPE00506,46.330082,11.024828,193
SHAPE00506,46.330296,11.024954,194
SHAPE00506,46.330402,11.024995,195
SHAPE00506,46.33052,11.025042,196
SHAPE00506,46.331005,11.025169,197
SHAPE00506,46.33106,11.025183,198
SHAPE00506,46.331467,11.025285,199
SHAPE00506,46.332085,11.025473,200
SHAPE00506,46.332294,11.025552,201
SHAPE00506,46.332565,11.025642,202
SHAPE00506,46.332657,11.025669,203
SHAPE00506,46.332657,11.025669,204
SHAPE00506,46.33282,11.025719,205
SHAPE00506,46.33342,11.025896,206
SHAPE00506,46.333595,11.025947,207
SHAPE00506,46.334885,11.026326,208
SHAPE00506,46.335472,11.02647,209
SHAPE00506,46.336372,11.026738,210
SHAPE00506,46.336517,11.02678,211
SHAPE00506,46.336945,11.026906,212
SHAPE00506,46.336815,11.027533,213
SHAPE00506,46.336693,11.028125,214
SHAPE00506,46.33666,11.028393,215
SHAPE00506,46.33666,11.028393,216
SHAPE00506,46.336624,11.028648,217
SHAPE00506,46.336582,11.028992,218
SHAPE00506,46.336494,11.029507,219
SHAPE00506,46.336308,11.030462,220
SHAPE00506,46.33625,11.030621,221
SHAPE00506,46.336216,11.030626,222
SHAPE00506,46.33619,11.030645,223
SHAPE00506,46.336163,11.030675,224
SHAPE00506,46.336143,11.03072,225
SHAPE00506,46.336136,11.03077,226
SHAPE00506,46.33614,11.030823,227
SHAPE00506,46.336155,11.03087,228
SHAPE00506,46.33617,11.030898,229
SHAPE00506,46.336193,11.03092,230
SHAPE00506,46.336178,11.031129,231
SHAPE00506,46.33615,11.031361,232
SHAPE00506,46.33613,11.03161,233
SHAPE00506,46.336006,11.033422,234
SHAPE00506,46.33601,11.033688,235
SHAPE00506,46.335964,11.034219,236
SHAPE00506,46.33594,11.034608,237
SHAPE00506,46.335922,11.034932,238
SHAPE00506,46.335907,11.035171,239
SHAPE00506,46.335876,11.03564,240
SHAPE00506,46.335785,11.035991,241
SHAPE00506,46.33559,11.03636,242
SHAPE00506,46.335293,11.036773,243
SHAPE00506,46.335194,11.036846,244
SHAPE00506,46.33495,11.036919,245
SHAPE00506,46.334606,11.037003,246
SHAPE00506,46.33444,11.037065,247
SHAPE00506,46.334335,11.037247,248
SHAPE00506,46.334274,11.037782,249
SHAPE00506,46.33421,11.037971,250
SHAPE00506,46.33398,11.038291,251
SHAPE00506,46.333702,11.038616,252
SHAPE00506,46.333492,11.038748,253
SHAPE00506,46.333336,11.038772,254
SHAPE00506,46.3332,11.038743,255
SHAPE00506,46.333076,11.038631,256
SHAPE00506,46.33291,11.038552,257
SHAPE00506,46.332737,11.038598,258
SHAPE00506,46.33268,11.038659,259
SHAPE00506,46.332657,11.038712,260
SHAPE00506,46.332623,11.038778,261
SHAPE00506,46.33254,11.039183,262
SHAPE00506,46.33249,11.039366,263
SHAPE00506,46.33235,11.039587,264
SHAPE00506,46.332,11.039938,265
SHAPE00506,46.331566,11.040469,266
SHAPE00506,46.33144,11.040632,267
SHAPE00506,46.331345,11.04079,268
SHAPE00506,46.331345,11.04079,269
SHAPE00506,46.331326,11.040822,270
SHAPE00506,46.331337,11.041216,271
SHAPE00506,46.331406,11.041602,272
SHAPE00506,46.33144,11.041691,273
SHAPE00506,46.33138,11.041796,274
SHAPE00506,46.331287,11.041885,275
SHAPE00506,46.330982,11.042148,276
SHAPE00506,46.330868,11.042285,277
SHAPE00506,46.330757,11.04236,278
SHAPE00506,46.3305,11.042427,279
SHAPE00506,46.330376,11.042495,280
SHAPE00506,46.33025,11.042568,281
SHAPE00506,46.330013,11.042631,282
SHAPE00506,46.3298,11.042635,283
SHAPE00506,46.329433,11.04269,284
SHAPE00506,46.32919,11.042775,285
SHAPE00506,46.32919,11.042775,286
SHAPE00506,46.329086,11.042811,287
SHAPE00506,46.328667,11.043009,288
SHAPE00506,46.328457,11.043101,289
SHAPE00506,46.32829,11.043198,290
SHAPE00506,46.328087,11.043353,291
SHAPE00506,46.327705,11.043868,292
SHAPE00506,46.32761,11.043845,293
SHAPE00506,46.326927,11.04344,294
SHAPE00506,46.326805,11.043386,295
SHAPE00506,46.326725,11.043427,296
SHAPE00506,46.32649,11.043589,297
SHAPE00506,46.32617,11.043805,298
SHAPE00506,46.325603,11.044188,299
SHAPE00506,46.32537,11.044407,300
SHAPE00506,46.32504,11.044728,301
SHAPE00506,46.32481,11.044818,302
SHAPE00506,46.324745,11.044847,303
SHAPE00506,46.324055,11.045156,304
SHAPE00506,46.32364,11.04536,305
SHAPE00506,46.32356,11.045386,306
SHAPE00506,46.323265,11.045492,307
SHAPE00506,46.322956,11.045563,308
SHAPE00506,46.32223,11.045832,309
SHAPE00506,46.32208,11.045921,310
SHAPE00506,46.32168,11.046156,311
SHAPE00506,46.321415,11.046309,312
SHAPE00506,46.321255,11.046407,313
SHAPE00506,46.321102,11.046491,314
SHAPE00506,46.321014,11.046586,315
SHAPE00506,46.320915,11.046501,316
SHAPE00506,46.320644,11.046372,317
SHAPE00506,46.320484,11.046355,318
SHAPE00506,46.319885,11.046535,319
SHAPE00506,46.319786,11.046565,320
SHAPE00506,46.31935,11.046685,321
SHAPE00506,46.319336,11.04669,322
SHAPE00506,46.319157,11.046735,323
SHAPE00506,46.319157,11.046735,324
SHAPE00506,46.31901,11.046772,325
SHAPE00506,46.318783,11.046804,326
SHAPE00506,46.318512,11.046747,327
SHAPE00506,46.318344,11.046713,328
SHAPE00506,46.318283,11.046697,329
SHAPE00506,46.317616,11.046515,330
SHAPE00506,46.31744,11.046482,331
SHAPE00506,46.31703,11.046471,332
SHAPE00506,46.3168,11.046509,333
SHAPE00506,46.316578,11.046554,334
SHAPE00506,46.316277,11.046605,335
SHAPE00506,46.316143,11.046624,336
SHAPE00506,46.315998,11.046642,337
SHAPE00506,46.31595,11.046658,338
SHAPE00506,46.315834,11.046714,339
SHAPE00506,46.31547,11.047118,340
SHAPE00506,46.315395,11.047186,341
SHAPE00506,46.315166,11.047308,342
SHAPE00506,46.314865,11.047462,343
SHAPE00506,46.314846,11.047467,344
SHAPE00506,46.314846,11.047467,345
SHAPE00506,46.314865,11.047462,346
SHAPE00506,46.315166,11.047308,347
SHAPE00506,46.315395,11.047186,348
SHAPE00506,46.31547,11.047118,349
SHAPE00506,46.315834,11.046714,350
SHAPE00506,46.31595,11.046658,351
SHAPE00506,46.315998,11.046642,352
SHAPE00506,46.316143,11.046624,353
SHAPE00506,46.316277,11.046605,354
SHAPE00506,46.316578,11.046554,355
SHAPE00506,46.3168,11.046509,356
SHAPE00506,46.31703,11.046471,357
SHAPE00506,46.31744,11.046482,358
SHAPE00506,46.317616,11.046515,359
SHAPE00506,46.318283,11.046697,360
SHAPE00506,46.318344,11.046713,361
SHAPE00506,46.318512,11.046747,362
SHAPE00506,46.318783,11.046804,363
SHAPE00506,46.31901,11.046772,364
SHAPE00506,46.319336,11.04669,365
SHAPE00506,46.31935,11.046685,366
SHAPE00506,46.319786,11.046565,367
SHAPE00506,46.319885,11.046535,368
SHAPE00506,46.320095,11.046472,369
SHAPE00506,46.320095,11.046472,370
SHAPE00506,46.320484,11.046355,371
SHAPE00506,46.320644,11.046372,372
SHAPE00506,46.320915,11.046501,373
SHAPE00506,46.321014,11.046586,374
SHAPE00506,46.321255,11.046819,375
SHAPE00506,46.321568,11.047215,376
SHAPE00506,46.322166,11.047695,377
SHAPE00506,46.322956,11.048257,378
SHAPE00506,46.32309,11.048414,379
SHAPE00506,46.323204,11.048588,380
SHAPE00506,46.323494,11.049008,381
SHAPE00506,46.323654,11.049103,382
SHAPE00506,46.323933,11.049129,383
SHAPE00506,46.324833,11.048931,384
SHAPE00506,46.325123,11.048888,385
SHAPE00506,46.32536,11.048888,386
SHAPE00506,46.325516,11.048948,387
SHAPE00506,46.3256,11.049028,388
SHAPE00506,46.325653,11.049077,389
SHAPE00506,46.326,11.049515,390
SHAPE00506,46.326168,11.049609,391
SHAPE00506,46.326298,11.049635,392
SHAPE00506,46.32651,11.049655,393
SHAPE00506,46.326824,11.049644,394
SHAPE00506,46.327606,11.049649,395
SHAPE00506,46.3278,11.049566,396
SHAPE00506,46.327988,11.049541,397
SHAPE00506,46.328087,11.049549,398
SHAPE00506,46.32828,11.049688,399
SHAPE00506,46.32856,11.050116,400
SHAPE00506,46.329025,11.050646,401
SHAPE00506,46.329094,11.050711,402
SHAPE00506,46.329247,11.050906,403
SHAPE00506,46.329323,11.051115,404
SHAPE00506,46.329494,11.051793,405
SHAPE00506,46.32959,11.05202,406
SHAPE00506,46.32975,11.05223,407
SHAPE00506,46.32985,11.052359,408
SHAPE00506,46.32995,11.052466,409
SHAPE00506,46.3301,11.05263,410
SHAPE00506,46.330147,11.052649,411
SHAPE00506,46.330196,11.052669,412
SHAPE00506,46.330433,11.052768,413
SHAPE00506,46.33058,11.052803,414
SHAPE00506,46.330696,11.052807,415
SHAPE00506,46.330845,11.052746,416
SHAPE00506,46.330948,11.052663,417
SHAPE00506,46.33101,11.052629,418
SHAPE00506,46.331173,11.05261,419
SHAPE00506,46.331173,11.05261,420
SHAPE00506,46.331234,11.052604,421
SHAPE00506,46.33136,11.052647,422
SHAPE00506,46.331726,11.052732,423
SHAPE00506,46.332024,11.052797,424
SHAPE00506,46.332478,11.05293,425
SHAPE00506,46.332638,11.052929,426
SHAPE00506,46.332703,11.052918,427
SHAPE00506,46.33304,11.052856,428
SHAPE00506,46.33315,11.052827,429
SHAPE00506,46.333275,11.052793,430
SHAPE00506,46.33358,11.052646,431
SHAPE00506,46.333843,11.052521,432
SHAPE00506,46.33417,11.052344,433
SHAPE00506,46.33428,11.052258,434
SHAPE00506,46.33475,11.051967,435
SHAPE00506,46.334835,11.051873,436
SHAPE00506,46.334835,11.051873,437
SHAPE00506,46.334858,11.051846,438
SHAPE00506,46.334957,11.051767,439
SHAPE00506,46.33504,11.051663,440
SHAPE00506,46.335384,11.051464,441
SHAPE00506,46.335968,11.051321,442
SHAPE00506,46.33611,11.051192,443
SHAPE00506,46.33616,11.05112,444
SHAPE00506,46.33618,11.051086,445
SHAPE00506,46.33622,11.051026,446
SHAPE00506,46.33638,11.05084,447
SHAPE00506,46.336582,11.050737,448
SHAPE00506,46.336937,11.050716,449
SHAPE00506,46.33706,11.050729,450
SHAPE00506,46.337868,11.050639,451
SHAPE00506,46.337982,11.050679,452
SHAPE00506,46.33816,11.050867,453
SHAPE00506,46.338314,11.051039,454
SHAPE00506,46.33834,11.051069,455
SHAPE00506,46.33863,11.051387,456
SHAPE00506,46.338665,11.051423,457
SHAPE00506,46.33906,11.051856,458
SHAPE00506,46.3391,11.051897,459
SHAPE00506,46.33957,11.052224,460
SHAPE00506,46.339718,11.052336,461
SHAPE00506,46.339718,11.052336,462
SHAPE00506,46.33991,11.05248,463
SHAPE00506,46.340008,11.052583,464
SHAPE00506,46.340187,11.052785,465
SHAPE00506,46.340485,11.053102,466
SHAPE00506,46.341167,11.053612,467
SHAPE00508,46.07133,11.059212,1
SHAPE00508,46.071327,11.059224,2
SHAPE00508,46.071274,11.059393,3
SHAPE00508,46.071247,11.059524,4
SHAPE00508,46.07123,11.059649,5
SHAPE00508,46.071243,11.059832,6
SHAPE00508,46.071266,11.059959,7
SHAPE00508,46.071274,11.060043,8
SHAPE00508,46.071293,11.060177,9
SHAPE00508,46.071346,11.060334,10
SHAPE00508,46.071507,11.060423,11
SHAPE00508,46.071686,11.060406,12
SHAPE00508,46.07172,11.06042,13
SHAPE00508,46.07182,11.060525,14
SHAPE00508,46.071995,11.060673,15
SHAPE00508,46.071896,11.060869,16
SHAPE00508,46.07192,11.061,17
SHAPE00508,46.071968,11.06109,18
SHAPE00508,46.072186,11.061265,19
SHAPE00508,46.072247,11.061348,20
SHAPE00508,46.07223,11.061511,21
SHAPE00508,46.07225,11.061678,22
SHAPE00508,46.072296,11.061962,23
SHAPE00508,46.07232,11.062251,24
SHAPE00508,46.072304,11.062585,25
SHAPE00508,46.072296,11.062734,26
SHAPE00508,46.07228,11.063012,27
SHAPE00508,46.07228,11.063012,28
SHAPE00508,46.07228,11.063041,29
SHAPE00508,46.072277,11.063159,30
SHAPE00508,46.07226,11.06325,31
SHAPE00508,46.07223,11.063315,32
SHAPE00508,46.072174,11.063353,33
SHAPE00508,46.071896,11.063295,34
SHAPE00508,46.07183,11.063301,35
SHAPE00508,46.07167,11.063318,36
SHAPE00508,46.07147,11.063295,37
SHAPE00508,46.071194,11.063251,38
SHAPE00508,46.070953,11.063112,39
SHAPE00508,46.070953,11.063112,40
SHAPE00508,46.070827,11.06303,41
SHAPE00508,46.07073,11.062996,42
SHAPE00508,46.07061,11.063018,43
SHAPE00508,46.0705,11.063112,44
SHAPE00508,46.07041,11.063244,45
SHAPE00508,46.070293,11.063472,46
SHAPE00508,46.070133,11.06356,47
SHAPE00508,46.0698,11.063523,48
SHAPE00508,46.06927,11.063417,49
SHAPE00508,46.069202,11.063381,50
SHAPE00508,46.069096,11.063256,51
SHAPE00508,46.06901,11.063182,52
SHAPE00508,46.06891,11.06326,53
SHAPE00508,46.069016,11.06344,54
SHAPE00508,46.069016,11.06344,55
SHAPE00508,46.06891,11.06326,56
SHAPE00508,46.068714,11.062925,57
SHAPE00508,46.068287,11.062189,58
SHAPE00508,46.06795,11.061766,59
SHAPE00508,46.06739,11.061034,60
SHAPE00508,46.067234,11.060837,61
SHAPE00508,46.0671,11.060572,62
SHAPE00508,46.06703,11.060401,63
SHAPE00508,46.066998,11.060212,64
SHAPE00508,46.06697,11.06,65
SHAPE00508,46.066967,11.059766,66
SHAPE00508,46.066994,11.059491,67
SHAPE00508,46.06709,11.059178,68
SHAPE00508,46.067398,11.058414,69
SHAPE00508,46.06771,11.057455,70
SHAPE00508,46.06785,11.057137,71
SHAPE00508,46.067955,11.056942,72
SHAPE00508,46.068016,11.056874,73
SHAPE00508,46.068085,11.056801,74
SHAPE00508,46.068226,11.056698,75
SHAPE00508,46.068367,11.056641,76
SHAPE00508,46.06852,11.056625,77
SHAPE00508,46.0686,11.056625,78
SHAPE00508,46.068726,11.05667,79
SHAPE00508,46.068893,11.056777,80
SHAPE00508,46.06906,11.056933,81
SHAPE00508,46.069115,11.056985,82
SHAPE00508,46.069424,11.057297,83
SHAPE00508,46.069424,11.057297,84
SHAPE00508,46.070152,11.058026,85
SHAPE00508,46.07028,11.058151,86
SHAPE00508,46.070534,11.058294,87
SHAPE00508,46.07079,11.058382,88
SHAPE00508,46.07092,11.058412,89
SHAPE00508,46.070908,11.058831,90
SHAPE00508,46.07094,11.059051,91
SHAPE00508,46.07095,11.059123,92
SHAPE00508,46.070953,11.059167,93
SHAPE00508,46.070965,11.059261,94
SHAPE00508,46.07105,11.059414,95
SHAPE00508,46.071083,11.059443,96
SHAPE00508,46.07116,11.059434,97
SHAPE00508,46.071175,11.059432,98
SHAPE00508,46.071274,11.059393,99
SHAPE00508,46.071327,11.059224,100
SHAPE00508,46.07133,11.059212,101
SHAPE00508,46.07133,11.059212,102
SHAPE00508,46.071404,11.059034,103
SHAPE00508,46.071495,11.058873,104
SHAPE00508,46.07162,11.058722,105
SHAPE00508,46.0717,11.058627,106
SHAPE00508,46.071747,11.058524,107
SHAPE00508,46.072014,11.058544,108
SHAPE00508,46.072075,11.05855,109
SHAPE00508,46.072712,11.058432,110
SHAPE00508,46.07277,11.058419,111
SHAPE00508,46.07334,11.0583,112
SHAPE00508,46.073715,11.058222,113
SHAPE00508,46.073986,11.058172,114
SHAPE00508,46.0742,11.05813,115
SHAPE00508,46.074474,11.058124,116
SHAPE00508,46.074677,11.058159,117
SHAPE00508,46.07497,11.058245,118
SHAPE00508,46.07576,11.058639,119
SHAPE00508,46.075798,11.058659,120
SHAPE00508,46.075798,11.058659,121
SHAPE00508,46.07615,11.05884,122
SHAPE00508,46.07617,11.058679,123
SHAPE00508,46.07614,11.058598,124
SHAPE00508,46.07607,11.058498,125
SHAPE00508,46.07566,11.058304,126
SHAPE00508,46.07555,11.058239,127
SHAPE00508,46.075447,11.058081,128
SHAPE00508,46.075394,11.057878,129
SHAPE00508,46.07543,11.057607,130
SHAPE00508,46.075626,11.057109,131
SHAPE00508,46.075768,11.056704,132
SHAPE00508,46.075825,11.056538,133
SHAPE00508,46.07586,11.056449,134
SHAPE00508,46.075886,11.056253,135
SHAPE00508,46.075897,11.056027,136
SHAPE00508,46.075897,11.056027,137
SHAPE00508,46.075924,11.055478,138
SHAPE00508,46.07597,11.055261,139
SHAPE00508,46.076027,11.05512,140
SHAPE00508,46.076168,11.054962,141
SHAPE00508,46.076195,11.054936,142
SHAPE00508,46.07632,11.05488,143
SHAPE00508,46.076435,11.054892,144
SHAPE00508,46.07682,11.054993,145
SHAPE00508,46.077084,11.054902,146
SHAPE00508,46.077633,11.054666,147
SHAPE00508,46.07779,11.054587,148
SHAPE00508,46.078743,11.05422,149
SHAPE00508,46.078846,11.054216,150
SHAPE00508,46.07922,11.054272,151
SHAPE00508,46.07959,11.054417,152
SHAPE00508,46.079647,11.054452,153
SHAPE00508,46.07973,11.054502,154
SHAPE00508,46.080223,11.054796,155
SHAPE00508,46.08036,11.054832,156
SHAPE00508,46.08048,11.054811,157
SHAPE00508,46.080574,11.054741,158
SHAPE00508,46.0807,11.054617,159
SHAPE00508,46.08082,11.054511,160
SHAPE00508,46.08086,11.054475,161
SHAPE00508,46.080982,11.054414,162
SHAPE00508,46.081455,11.054249,163
SHAPE00508,46.081795,11.054145,164
SHAPE00508,46.08221,11.053941,165
SHAPE00508,46.08249,11.053734,166
SHAPE00508,46.082874,11.053382,167
SHAPE00508,46.083023,11.053229,168
SHAPE00508,46.083107,11.053082,169
SHAPE00508,46.08315,11.052937,170
SHAPE00508,46.083164,11.052754,171
SHAPE00508,46.083138,11.052596,172
SHAPE00508,46.08304,11.052414,173
SHAPE00508,46.082935,11.052341,174
SHAPE00508,46.082687,11.052109,175
SHAPE00508,46.082493,11.05185,176
SHAPE00508,46.082294,11.051572,177
SHAPE00508,46.08209,11.05143,178
SHAPE00508,46.081627,11.051083,179
SHAPE00508,46.081173,11.050851,180
SHAPE00508,46.080864,11.050567,181
SHAPE00508,46.08066,11.050335,182
SHAPE00508,46.079884,11.049394,183
SHAPE00508,46.079433,11.0488,184
SHAPE00508,46.07854,11.047709,185
SHAPE00508,46.07846,11.047559,186
SHAPE00508,46.07842,11.047467,187
SHAPE00508,46.0784,11.047383,188
SHAPE00508,46.07836,11.04719,189
SHAPE00508,46.078358,11.047057,190
SHAPE00508,46.0784,11.046956,191
SHAPE00508,46.078365,11.046894,192
SHAPE00508,46.078365,11.046894,193
SHAPE00508,46.0784,11.046956,194
SHAPE00508,46.078445,11.046924,195
SHAPE00508,46.078503,11.046934,196
SHAPE00508,46.078583,11.046864,197
SHAPE00508,46.079018,11.046782,198
SHAPE00508,46.079094,11.046714,199
SHAPE00508,46.079136,11.046632,200
SHAPE00508,46.07918,11.046535,201
SHAPE00508,46.079193,11.046455,202
SHAPE00508,46.079193,11.0463,203
SHAPE00508,46.079132,11.046095,204
SHAPE00508,46.078983,11.045727,205
SHAPE00508,46.07894,11.045522,206
SHAPE00508,46.078926,11.045306,207
SHAPE00508,46.078846,11.045044,208
SHAPE00508,46.078827,11.044982,209
SHAPE00508,46.078785,11.044925,210
SHAPE00508,46.078712,11.044836,211
SHAPE00508,46.078564,11.044611,212
SHAPE00508,46.078445,11.044357,213
SHAPE00508,46.078373,11.044027,214
SHAPE00508,46.078342,11.043781,215
SHAPE00508,46.07834,11.043746,216
SHAPE00508,46.078358,11.043606,217
SHAPE00508,46.078426,11.04336,218
SHAPE00508,46.078457,11.043102,219
SHAPE00508,46.078453,11.04286,220
SHAPE00508,46.078365,11.042526,221
SHAPE00508,46.078335,11.042374,222
SHAPE00508,46.07837,11.042292,223
SHAPE00508,46.07849,11.042288,224
SHAPE00508,46.078617,11.042361,225
SHAPE00508,46.078705,11.042428,226
SHAPE00508,46.07893,11.04271,227
SHAPE00508,46.078987,11.042731,228
SHAPE00508,46.079094,11.042771,229
SHAPE00508,46.079254,11.042875,230
SHAPE00508,46.080414,11.044022,231
SHAPE00508,46.080482,11.04409,232
SHAPE00508,46.080788,11.044656,233
SHAPE00508,46.080994,11.045036,234
SHAPE00508,46.081135,11.045204,235
SHAPE00508,46.081234,11.045262,236
SHAPE00508,46.0811,11.044369,237
SHAPE00508,46.081055,11.044169,238
SHAPE00508,46.081085,11.044193,239
SHAPE00508,46.081135,11.044265,240
SHAPE00508,46.08145,11.04496,241
SHAPE00508,46.08145,11.04496,242
SHAPE00508,46.081463,11.044981,243
SHAPE00508,46.081665,11.045429,244
SHAPE00508,46.08168,11.045459,245
SHAPE00508,46.081707,11.045524,246
SHAPE00508,46.081745,11.045594,247
SHAPE00508,46.081757,11.045661,248
SHAPE00508,46.08176,11.045729,249
SHAPE00508,46.08176,11.045808,250
SHAPE00508,46.08174,11.045873,251
SHAPE00508,46.081573,11.046235,252
SHAPE00508,46.081394,11.046651,253
SHAPE00508,46.081444,11.047198,254
SHAPE00508,46.081512,11.047479,255
SHAPE00508,46.08162,11.047745,256
SHAPE00508,46.08188,11.048165,257
SHAPE00508,46.08208,11.048409,258
SHAPE00508,46.08229,11.048575,259
SHAPE00508,46.083443,11.049315,260
SHAPE00508,46.083664,11.049564,261
SHAPE00508,46.083847,11.049764,262
SHAPE00508,46.08475,11.050686,263
SHAPE00508,46.0857,11.051097,264
SHAPE00508,46.086613,11.051544,265
SHAPE00508,46.087505,11.051971,266
SHAPE00508,46.089294,11.052867,267
SHAPE00508,46.090057,11.053293,268
SHAPE00508,46.091057,11.054332,269
SHAPE00508,46.09145,11.054865,270
SHAPE00508,46.091503,11.054675,271
SHAPE00508,46.09149,11.054535,272
SHAPE00508,46.091446,11.054475,273
SHAPE00508,46.09123,11.054378,274
SHAPE00508,46.090206,11.053212,275
SHAPE00508,46.08842,11.051862,276
SHAPE00508,46.08773,11.051332,277
SHAPE00508,46.08701,11.050769,278
SHAPE00508,46.086445,11.050395,279
SHAPE00508,46.085747,11.04973,280
SHAPE00508,46.085682,11.04966,281
SHAPE00508,46.085686,11.049561,282
SHAPE00508,46.085754,11.049513,283
SHAPE00508,46.08586,11.049526,284
SHAPE00508,46.08687,11.049883,285
SHAPE00508,46.087177,11.049943,286
SHAPE00508,46.087303,11.049917,287
SHAPE00508,46.08743,11.049849,288
SHAPE00508,46.087505,11.049728,289
SHAPE00508,46.08756,11.049591,290
SHAPE00508,46.087593,11.049437,291
SHAPE00508,46.087654,11.04917,292
SHAPE00508,46.08776,11.048471,293
SHAPE00508,46.087868,11.047894,294
SHAPE00508,46.08793,11.047668,295
SHAPE00508,46.087975,11.047553,296
SHAPE00508,46.08803,11.04748,297
SHAPE00508,46.088123,11.047402,298
SHAPE00508,46.08823,11.047359,299
SHAPE00508,46.08839,11.047351,300
SHAPE00508,46.088566,11.047379,301
SHAPE00508,46.088814,11.047516,302
SHAPE00508,46.088997,11.047627,303
SHAPE00508,46.088997,11.047627,304
SHAPE00508,46.089523,11.047895,305
SHAPE00508,46.09029,11.048284,306
SHAPE00508,46.090504,11.048334,307
SHAPE00508,46.09107,11.048352,308
SHAPE00508,46.091198,11.048343,309
SHAPE00508,46.091618,11.048303,310
SHAPE00508,46.09182,11.048244,311
SHAPE00508,46.09201,11.048157,312
SHAPE00508,46.09217,11.04805,313
SHAPE00508,46.09237,11.047912,314
SHAPE00508,46.092678,11.047596,315
SHAPE00508,46.093185,11.047153,316
SHAPE00508,46.093338,11.047053,317
SHAPE00508,46.09353,11.046966,318
SHAPE00508,46.094063,11.046899,319
SHAPE00508,46.0945,11.046835,320
SHAPE00508,46.0946,11.046832,321
SHAPE00508,46.09472,11.046837,322
SHAPE00508,46.09547,11.046943,323
SHAPE00508,46.095997,11.04702,324
SHAPE00508,46.096245,11.047054,325
SHAPE00508,46.096344,11.047017,326
SHAPE00508,46.09644,11.046944,327
SHAPE00508,46.096565,11.046724,328
SHAPE00508,46.096684,11.046481,329
SHAPE00508,46.09683,11.046207,330
SHAPE00508,46.097042,11.045876,331
SHAPE00508,46.097313,11.045448,332
SHAPE00508,46.097404,11.045303,333
SHAPE00508,46.09754,11.045062,334
SHAPE00508,46.097584,11.044982,335
SHAPE00508,46.09771,11.044754,336
SHAPE00508,46.097733,11.044721,337
SHAPE00508,46.097733,11.044721,338
SHAPE00508,46.09786,11.044531,339
SHAPE00508,46.097904,11.044481,340
SHAPE00508,46.097973,11.044405,341
SHAPE00508,46.098,11.044376,342
SHAPE00508,46.098183,11.044167,343
SHAPE00508,46.09826,11.044025,344
SHAPE00508,46.098278,11.043966,345
SHAPE00508,46.098297,11.043763,346
SHAPE00508,46.09829,11.043578,347
SHAPE00508,46.09829,11.043402,348
SHAPE00508,46.098312,11.043223,349
SHAPE00508,46.098385,11.043063,350
SHAPE00508,46.09851,11.042945,351
SHAPE00508,46.098785,11.042733,352
SHAPE00508,46.098904,11.042707,353
SHAPE00508,46.099022,11.042586,354
SHAPE00508,46.09906,11.042539,355
SHAPE00508,46.09906,11.042539,356
SHAPE00508,46.099163,11.04241,357
SHAPE00508,46.09928,11.042214,358
SHAPE00508,46.099377,11.042006,359
SHAPE00508,46.099586,11.041522,360
SHAPE00508,46.09968,11.041205,361
SHAPE00508,46.09971,11.041117,362
SHAPE00508,46.099747,11.040873,363
SHAPE00508,46.099754,11.040723,364
SHAPE00508,46.09973,11.040442,365
SHAPE00508,46.09969,11.040125,366
SHAPE00508,46.09969,11.039906,367
SHAPE00508,46.099716,11.039792,368
SHAPE00508,46.09979,11.03963,369
SHAPE00508,46.099895,11.039403,370
SHAPE00508,46.10004,11.039101,371
SHAPE00508,46.10013,11.038887,372
SHAPE00508,46.100166,11.038757,373
SHAPE00508,46.100224,11.038413,374
SHAPE00508,46.100243,11.038033,375
SHAPE00508,46.100277,11.037557,376
SHAPE00508,46.100338,11.037204,377
SHAPE00508,46.100372,11.037012,378
SHAPE00508,46.10038,11.036854,379
SHAPE00508,46.10037,11.036705,380
SHAPE00508,46.100292,11.036488,381
SHAPE00508,46.1002,11.036303,382
SHAPE00508,46.100136,11.036118,383
SHAPE00508,46.100075,11.035874,384
SHAPE00508,46.099987,11.035631,385
SHAPE00508,46.0999,11.035436,386
SHAPE00508,46.099876,11.035375,387
SHAPE00508,46.09983,11.035266,388
SHAPE00508,46.099827,11.035088,389
SHAPE00508,46.09986,11.034873,390
SHAPE00508,46.09987,11.034729,391
SHAPE00508,46.09984,11.034539,392
SHAPE00508,46.099773,11.034336,393
SHAPE00508,46.099674,11.034069,394
SHAPE00508,46.09956,11.033757,395
SHAPE00508,46.099472,11.033401,396
SHAPE00508,46.099426,11.03297,397
SHAPE00508,46.09942,11.032619,398
SHAPE00508,46.09942,11.032598,399
SHAPE00508,46.09942,11.032598,400
SHAPE00508,46.09942,11.032564,401
SHAPE00508,46.099426,11.032269,402
SHAPE00508,46.099438,11.032089,403
SHAPE00508,46.09945,11.031839,404
SHAPE00508,46.09949,11.031042,405
SHAPE00508,46.099518,11.030663,406
SHAPE00508,46.099506,11.030374,407
SHAPE00508,46.099476,11.030131,408
SHAPE00508,46.099297,11.029082,409
SHAPE00508,46.099236,11.02886,410
SHAPE00508,46.09913,11.028522,411
SHAPE00508,46.099106,11.028402,412
SHAPE00508,46.099106,11.028234,413
SHAPE00508,46.099117,11.028055,414
SHAPE00508,46.099144,11.027795,415
SHAPE00508,46.099167,11.027414,416
SHAPE00508,46.099174,11.027222,417
SHAPE00508,46.099163,11.02705,418
SHAPE00508,46.099133,11.026881,419
SHAPE00508,46.09909,11.026701,420
SHAPE00508,46.099014,11.026352,421
SHAPE00508,46.098904,11.025906,422
SHAPE00508,46.09885,11.025673,423
SHAPE00508,46.09882,11.025363,424
SHAPE00508,46.098755,11.024592,425
SHAPE00508,46.098705,11.024103,426
SHAPE00508,46.098682,11.02387,427
SHAPE00508,46.098667,11.023692,428
SHAPE00508,46.098644,11.02352,429
SHAPE00508,46.098537,11.023127,430
SHAPE00508,46.098415,11.022734,431
SHAPE00508,46.098396,11.022708,432
SHAPE00508,46.098396,11.022708,433
SHAPE00508,46.098362,11.022655,434
SHAPE00508,46.09835,11.022641,435
SHAPE00508,46.09767,11.021635,436
SHAPE00508,46.097584,11.021532,437
SHAPE00508,46.0975,11.021438,438
SHAPE00508,46.09742,11.021324,439
SHAPE00508,46.09741,11.021305,440
SHAPE00508,46.09706,11.020754,441
SHAPE00508,46.09696,11.020601,442
SHAPE00508,46.096916,11.020546,443
SHAPE00508,46.09684,11.020468,444
SHAPE00508,46.096497,11.020221,445
SHAPE00508,46.096478,11.020205,446
SHAPE00508,46.096264,11.020111,447
SHAPE00508,46.096035,11.019996,448
SHAPE00508,46.0958,11.019863,449
SHAPE00508,46.09567,11.019776,450
SHAPE00508,46.09558,11.01971,451
SHAPE00508,46.095547,11.019686,452
SHAPE00508,46.095436,11.019572,453
SHAPE00508,46.095383,11.019464,454
SHAPE00508,46.095333,11.019309,455
SHAPE00508,46.095303,11.019108,456
SHAPE00508,46.095276,11.018977,457
SHAPE00508,46.095238,11.018852,458
SHAPE00508,46.09519,11.018753,459
SHAPE00508,46.095135,11.01867,460
SHAPE00508,46.095047,11.018588,461
SHAPE00508,46.094925,11.018517,462
SHAPE00508,46.094242,11.018173,463
SHAPE00508,46.093777,11.017835,464
SHAPE00508,46.0937,11.017755,465
SHAPE00508,46.09362,11.017631,466
SHAPE00508,46.09353,11.017431,467
SHAPE00508,46.09344,11.017268,468
SHAPE00508,46.09337,11.017171,469
SHAPE00508,46.09324,11.01707,470
SHAPE00508,46.093098,11.016985,471
SHAPE00508,46.093147,11.0169,472
SHAPE00508,46.09322,11.016865,473
SHAPE00508,46.09329,11.016875,474
SHAPE00508,46.09339,11.0169,475
SHAPE00508,46.09355,11.016934,476
SHAPE00508,46.09355,11.016934,477
SHAPE00508,46.09372,11.016972,478
SHAPE00508,46.093918,11.017032,479
SHAPE00508,46.094074,11.017129,480
SHAPE00508,46.09435,11.017301,481
SHAPE00508,46.09462,11.017414,482
SHAPE00508,46.09477,11.017465,483
SHAPE00508,46.09498,11.017508,484
SHAPE00508,46.09525,11.017573,485
SHAPE00508,46.09542,11.017598,486
SHAPE00508,46.095642,11.017597,487
SHAPE00508,46.095882,11.017584,488
SHAPE00508,46.09606,11.017632,489
SHAPE00508,46.096107,11.017661,490
SHAPE00508,46.096497,11.017903,491
SHAPE00508,46.096615,11.017999,492
SHAPE00508,46.09667,11.01804,493
SHAPE00508,46.09667,11.01804,494
SHAPE00508,46.096844,11.018179,495
SHAPE00508,46.097008,11.018352,496
SHAPE00508,46.097313,11.018569,497
SHAPE00508,46.097466,11.018686,498
SHAPE00508,46.09757,11.018831,499
SHAPE00508,46.097702,11.018978,500
SHAPE00508,46.09779,11.018995,501
SHAPE00508,46.098057,11.019012,502
SHAPE00508,46.098248,11.018972,503
SHAPE00508,46.09824,11.019098,504
SHAPE00508,46.098537,11.019114,505
SHAPE00508,46.098396,11.019028,506
SHAPE00508,46.098293,11.01899,507
SHAPE00508,46.098293,11.01899,508
SHAPE00508,46.098248,11.018972,509
SHAPE00508,46.09824,11.019098,510
SHAPE00508,46.098537,11.019114,511
SHAPE00508,46.09866,11.0192,512
SHAPE00508,46.09881,11.019299,513
SHAPE00508,46.09903,11.019444,514
SHAPE00508,46.09922,11.019588,515
SHAPE00508,46.099274,11.019642,516
SHAPE00508,46.099403,11.01978,517
SHAPE00508,46.099506,11.019889,518
SHAPE00508,46.099712,11.020109,519
SHAPE00508,46.09977,11.020172,520
SHAPE00508,46.09994,11.02041,521
SHAPE00508,46.100056,11.020675,522
SHAPE00508,46.10019,11.021084,523
SHAPE00508,46.10027,11.021358,524
SHAPE00508,46.10031,11.021531,525
SHAPE00508,46.100376,11.021685,526
SHAPE00508,46.10049,11.021917,527
SHAPE00508,46.10064,11.022231,528
SHAPE00508,46.10075,11.022457,529
SHAPE00508,46.100826,11.022528,530
SHAPE00508,46.100945,11.022546,531
SHAPE00508,46.10114,11.022595,532
SHAPE00508,46.101276,11.022645,533
SHAPE00508,46.10151,11.022729,534
SHAPE00508,46.101772,11.022865,535
SHAPE00508,46.102146,11.023157,536
SHAPE00508,46.102497,11.023319,537
SHAPE00508,46.10265,11.023402,538
SHAPE00508,46.102947,11.023666,539
SHAPE00508,46.10313,11.023767,540
SHAPE00508,46.103523,11.023868,541
SHAPE00508,46.10368,11.023947,542
SHAPE00508,46.10394,11.024153,543
SHAPE00508,46.104084,11.024248,544
SHAPE00508,46.104164,11.024294,545
SHAPE00508,46.10441,11.024355,546
SHAPE00508,46.104603,11.024468,547
SHAPE00508,46.10475,11.024607,548
SHAPE00508,46.10495,11.024824,549
SHAPE00508,46.10507,11.024936,550
SHAPE00508,46.10524,11.02506,551
SHAPE00508,46.105274,11.025084,552
SHAPE00508,46.105576,11.025485,553
SHAPE00508,46.105877,11.025887,554
SHAPE00508,46.105988,11.026042,555
SHAPE00508,46.10602,11.026092,556
SHAPE00508,46.10604,11.02616,557
SHAPE00508,46.10606,11.026229,558
SHAPE00508,46.106075,11.026372,559
SHAPE00508,46.1061,11.02654,560
SHAPE00508,46.1061,11.02654,561
SHAPE00508,46.10616,11.026986,562
SHAPE00508,46.106182,11.027146,563
SHAPE00508,46.10622,11.027727,564
SHAPE00508,46.106224,11.027814,565
SHAPE00508,46.10628,11.027981,566
SHAPE00508,46.106354,11.028126,567
SHAPE00508,46.106777,11.028934,568
SHAPE00508,46.10686,11.029101,569
SHAPE00508,46.106884,11.029181,570
SHAPE00508,46.1069,11.029293,571
SHAPE00508,46.106888,11.029437,572
SHAPE00508,46.10682,11.029823,573
SHAPE00508,46.10648,11.031017,574
SHAPE00508,46.106403,11.031481,575
SHAPE00508,46.10634,11.031645,576
SHAPE00508,46.106182,11.03179,577
SHAPE00508,46.106083,11.031962,578
SHAPE00508,46.106083,11.032077,579
SHAPE00508,46.10611,11.032195,580
SHAPE00508,46.10629,11.032541,581
SHAPE00508,46.106384,11.032769,582
SHAPE00508,46.106564,11.032882,583
SHAPE00508,46.10681,11.033105,584
SHAPE00508,46.10719,11.033321,585
SHAPE00508,46.10747,11.033427,586
SHAPE00508,46.107777,11.03348,587
SHAPE00508,46.107777,11.03348,588
SHAPE00508,46.107853,11.033492,589
SHAPE00508,46.10822,11.033518,590
SHAPE00508,46.108307,11.033558,591
SHAPE00508,46.10837,11.03362,592
SHAPE00508,46.108406,11.033678,593
SHAPE00508,46.108433,11.033751,594
SHAPE00508,46.108448,11.033818,595
SHAPE00508,46.10845,11.033894,596
SHAPE00508,46.108444,11.03397,597
SHAPE00508,46.108406,11.034136,598
SHAPE00508,46.108326,11.034307,599
SHAPE00508,46.10821,11.034551,600
SHAPE00508,46.10819,11.034603,601
SHAPE00508,46.10812,11.034781,602
SHAPE00508,46.108078,11.034961,603
SHAPE00508,46.108067,11.035169,604
SHAPE00508,46.108112,11.035464,605
SHAPE00508,46.10821,11.035835,606
SHAPE00508,46.10824,11.035933,607
SHAPE00508,46.10824,11.035933,608
SHAPE00508,46.10828,11.036103,609
SHAPE00508,46.10832,11.036206,610
SHAPE00508,46.10842,11.036478,611
SHAPE00508,46.10852,11.036712,612
SHAPE00508,46.10863,11.036851,613
SHAPE00508,46.108795,11.037178,614
SHAPE00508,46.108944,11.037486,615
SHAPE00508,46.108982,11.03758,616
SHAPE00508,46.10904,11.03766,617
SHAPE00508,46.1091,11.037733,618
SHAPE00508,46.10917,11.037789,619
SHAPE00508,46.109215,11.037815,620
SHAPE00508,46.109585,11.037858,621
SHAPE00508,46.109657,11.037886,622
SHAPE00508,46.109657,11.037886,623
SHAPE00508,46.109585,11.037858,624
SHAPE00508,46.109215,11.037815,625
SHAPE00508,46.10917,11.037789,626
SHAPE00508,46.1091,11.037733,627
SHAPE00508,46.10904,11.03766,628
SHAPE00508,46.108982,11.03758,629
SHAPE00508,46.108944,11.037486,630
SHAPE00508,46.108795,11.037178,631
SHAPE00508,46.10863,11.036851,632
SHAPE00508,46.10852,11.036712,633
SHAPE00508,46.10842,11.036478,634
SHAPE00508,46.10837,11.036485,635
SHAPE00508,46.108265,11.036481,636
SHAPE00508,46.108097,11.037159,637
SHAPE00508,46.108044,11.037472,638
SHAPE00508,46.10786,11.038486,639
SHAPE00508,46.10772,11.039233,640
SHAPE00508,46.107697,11.039335,641
SHAPE00508,46.107567,11.039883,642
SHAPE00508,46.107464,11.040109,643
SHAPE00508,46.107376,11.04024,644
SHAPE00508,46.10735,11.04034,645
SHAPE00508,46.107346,11.040427,646
SHAPE00508,46.107365,11.040519,647
SHAPE00508,46.107388,11.040621,648
SHAPE00508,46.10767,11.041361,649
SHAPE00508,46.10781,11.041673,650
SHAPE00508,46.10794,11.041975,651
SHAPE00508,46.10806,11.042166,652
SHAPE00508,46.108185,11.042343,653
SHAPE00508,46.108406,11.042636,654
SHAPE00508,46.108543,11.042726,655
SHAPE00508,46.10862,11.042756,656
SHAPE00508,46.10874,11.042789,657
SHAPE00508,46.108894,11.04283,658
SHAPE00508,46.108944,11.042853,659
SHAPE00508,46.108944,11.042853,660
SHAPE00508,46.108994,11.042877,661
SHAPE00508,46.10911,11.042985,662
SHAPE00508,46.109524,11.043484,663
SHAPE00508,46.11029,11.044433,664
SHAPE00508,46.110573,11.044673,665
SHAPE00508,46.111202,11.045091,666
SHAPE00508,46.111324,11.045171,667
SHAPE00508,46.111374,11.045205,668
SHAPE00508,46.11152,11.045341,669
SHAPE00508,46.11153,11.045357,670
SHAPE00508,46.111687,11.04557,671
SHAPE00508,46.111935,11.045966,672
SHAPE00508,46.11204,11.046139,673
SHAPE00509,46.0765,10.907301,1
SHAPE00509,46.076538,10.907196,2
SHAPE00509,46.076553,10.907146,3
SHAPE00509,46.076626,10.907044,4
SHAPE00509,46.076687,10.907001,5
SHAPE00509,46.076794,10.906977,6
SHAPE00509,46.07689,10.907016,7
SHAPE00509,46.07695,10.90711,8
SHAPE00509,46.076973,10.90721,9
SHAPE00509,46.076977,10.907327,10
SHAPE00509,46.07697,10.907361,11
SHAPE00509,46.07676,10.90846,12
SHAPE00509,46.076744,10.908539,13
SHAPE00509,46.07673,10.908613,14
SHAPE00509,46.07672,10.908651,15
SHAPE00509,46.076702,10.908791,16
SHAPE00509,46.07668,10.90896,17
SHAPE00509,46.076668,10.909072,18
SHAPE00509,46.076664,10.909126,19
SHAPE00509,46.07667,10.909258,20
SHAPE00509,46.076675,10.909343,21
SHAPE00509,46.07668,10.909365,22
SHAPE00509,46.07668,10.909365,23
SHAPE00509,46.076714,10.909551,24
SHAPE00509,46.076775,10.90976,25
SHAPE00509,46.07678,10.909778,26
SHAPE00509,46.07679,10.909816,27
SHAPE00509,46.076797,10.909842,28
SHAPE00509,46.076878,10.910115,29
SHAPE00509,46.0769,10.910198,30
SHAPE00509,46.07693,10.910369,31
SHAPE00509,46.07698,10.910842,32
SHAPE00509,46.077,10.911445,33
SHAPE00509,46.077003,10.911572,34
SHAPE00509,46.077003,10.911674,35
SHAPE00509,46.077003,10.911759,36
SHAPE00509,46.07698,10.911896,37
SHAPE00509,46.076973,10.911933,38
SHAPE00509,46.07692,10.912089,39
SHAPE00509,46.07685,10.912209,40
SHAPE00509,46.076843,10.912226,41
SHAPE00509,46.076645,10.912577,42
SHAPE00509,46.076633,10.912655,43
SHAPE00509,46.076633,10.912722,44
SHAPE00509,46.076637,10.912762,45
SHAPE00509,46.076653,10.912808,46
SHAPE00509,46.076675,10.912841,47
SHAPE00509,46.07671,10.912868,48
SHAPE00509,46.076763,10.912876,49
SHAPE00509,46.076828,10.912863,50
SHAPE00509,46.07702,10.912798,51
SHAPE00509,46.07715,10.912753,52
SHAPE00509,46.077248,10.912742,53
SHAPE00509,46.07824,10.912963,54
SHAPE00509,46.078373,10.913026,55
SHAPE00509,46.078648,10.913273,56
SHAPE00509,46.078922,10.913543,57
SHAPE00509,46.07928,10.913893,58
SHAPE00509,46.07983,10.914251,59
SHAPE00509,46.08018,10.914471,60
SHAPE00509,46.08024,10.914522,61
SHAPE00509,46.080395,10.914702,62
SHAPE00509,46.080914,10.915405,63
SHAPE00509,46.08102,10.915522,64
SHAPE00509,46.0812,10.915648,65
SHAPE00509,46.081356,10.915719,66
SHAPE00509,46.08155,10.915771,67
SHAPE00509,46.08222,10.91587,68
SHAPE00509,46.082424,10.915936,69
SHAPE00509,46.082478,10.915977,70
SHAPE00509,46.08269,10.916153,71
SHAPE00509,46.082745,10.916208,72
SHAPE00509,46.08299,10.916564,73
SHAPE00509,46.083134,10.916806,74
SHAPE00509,46.08329,10.917013,75
SHAPE00509,46.08341,10.917135,76
SHAPE00509,46.08354,10.917252,77
SHAPE00509,46.08508,10.918056,78
SHAPE00509,46.08596,10.918606,79
SHAPE00509,46.0876,10.920037,80
SHAPE00509,46.088455,10.921112,81
SHAPE00509,46.088673,10.921411,82
SHAPE00509,46.088837,10.921687,83
SHAPE00509,46.089375,10.922726,84
SHAPE00509,46.089542,10.923229,85
SHAPE00509,46.08966,10.923429,86
SHAPE00509,46.08977,10.923556,87
SHAPE00509,46.089954,10.92367,88
SHAPE00509,46.09025,10.923723,89
SHAPE00509,46.09038,10.923829,90
SHAPE00509,46.090492,10.923951,91
SHAPE00509,46.090668,10.924322,92
SHAPE00509,46.090874,10.924755,93
SHAPE00509,46.090973,10.924878,94
SHAPE00509,46.091305,10.925128,95
SHAPE00509,46.091434,10.925274,96
SHAPE00509,46.091675,10.925701,97
SHAPE00509,46.092014,10.926135,98
SHAPE00509,46.092213,10.926459,99
SHAPE00509,46.092384,10.926727,100
SHAPE00509,46.092472,10.926808,101
SHAPE00509,46.09259,10.926886,102
SHAPE00509,46.092796,10.926991,103
SHAPE00509,46.092907,10.927073,104
SHAPE00509,46.093857,10.928267,105
SHAPE00509,46.094727,10.929628,106
SHAPE00509,46.095127,10.930408,107
SHAPE00509,46.095547,10.931278,108
SHAPE00509,46.09572,10.931635,109
SHAPE00509,46.095966,10.932199,110
SHAPE00509,46.09605,10.93239,111
SHAPE00509,46.096104,10.932593,112
SHAPE00509,46.096104,10.932593,113
SHAPE00509,46.096115,10.932829,114
SHAPE00509,46.096085,10.933128,115
SHAPE00509,46.09603,10.933366,116
SHAPE00509,46.09578,10.934008,117
SHAPE00509,46.095734,10.934285,118
SHAPE00509,46.095726,10.93446,119
SHAPE00509,46.095753,10.93472,120
SHAPE00509,46.09595,10.935592,121
SHAPE00509,46.096016,10.935762,122
SHAPE00509,46.096104,10.935937,123
SHAPE00509,46.09685,10.936941,124
SHAPE00509,46.0974,10.937651,125
SHAPE00509,46.097904,10.938214,126
SHAPE00509,46.100883,10.94045,127
SHAPE00509,46.101536,10.940869,128
SHAPE00509,46.101665,10.940993,129
SHAPE00509,46.10289,10.942209,130
SHAPE00509,46.103004,10.942298,131
SHAPE00509,46.103153,10.942346,132
SHAPE00509,46.103268,10.942342,133
SHAPE00509,46.103355,10.942307,134
SHAPE00509,46.103703,10.942135,135
SHAPE00509,46.103813,10.942095,136
SHAPE00509,46.103924,10.942089,137
SHAPE00509,46.104046,10.942115,138
SHAPE00509,46.10466,10.942516,139
SHAPE00509,46.105026,10.942753,140
SHAPE00509,46.105522,10.942952,141
SHAPE00509,46.105896,10.943032,142
SHAPE00509,46.10631,10.943096,143
SHAPE00509,46.10674,10.943104,144
SHAPE00509,46.106934,10.94308,145
SHAPE00509,46.10723,10.943045,146
SHAPE00509,46.107357,10.943038,147
SHAPE00509,46.107357,10.943038,148
SHAPE00509,46.1075,10.943031,149
SHAPE00509,46.107693,10.943049,150
SHAPE00509,46.10786,10.943121,151
SHAPE00509,46.108013,10.943238,152
SHAPE00509,46.10813,10.943394,153
SHAPE00509,46.108227,10.94361,154
SHAPE00509,46.108295,10.943823,155
SHAPE00509,46.10833,10.944011,156
SHAPE00509,46.108692,10.946327,157
SHAPE00509,46.10872,10.946454,158
SHAPE00509,46.108765,10.946582,159
SHAPE00509,46.108925,10.946815,160
SHAPE00509,46.110004,10.948206,161
SHAPE00509,46.110645,10.949359,162
SHAPE00509,46.110813,10.949584,163
SHAPE00509,46.11136,10.950211,164
SHAPE00509,46.111805,10.950902,165
SHAPE00509,46.111935,10.951173,166
SHAPE00509,46.111996,10.951382,167
SHAPE00509,46.112022,10.9516,168
SHAPE00509,46.11204,10.951931,169
SHAPE00509,46.112087,10.952188,170
SHAPE00509,46.112225,10.952558,171
SHAPE00509,46.112427,10.953018,172
SHAPE00509,46.11246,10.953138,173
SHAPE00509,46.11247,10.953237,174
SHAPE00509,46.112465,10.953566,175
SHAPE00509,46.112465,10.953741,176
SHAPE00509,46.112484,10.953897,177
SHAPE00509,46.112534,10.954065,178
SHAPE00509,46.113514,10.957056,179
SHAPE00509,46.113667,10.95743,180
SHAPE00509,46.11405,10.958025,181
SHAPE00509,46.114735,10.958941,182
SHAPE00509,46.114872,10.959146,183
SHAPE00509,46.114952,10.95931,184
SHAPE00509,46.115063,10.959656,185
SHAPE00509,46.11514,10.960095,186
SHAPE00509,46.115204,10.960359,187
SHAPE00509,46.115314,10.960648,188
SHAPE00509,46.115658,10.961541,189
SHAPE00509,46.11577,10.961733,190
SHAPE00509,46.115883,10.961869,191
SHAPE00509,46.116764,10.962398,192
SHAPE00509,46.116837,10.962422,193
SHAPE00509,46.116913,10.962398,194
SHAPE00509,46.11711,10.962261,195
SHAPE00509,46.117188,10.962223,196
SHAPE00509,46.117283,10.962218,197
SHAPE00509,46.117367,10.962251,198
SHAPE00509,46.118336,10.962913,199
SHAPE00509,46.118534,10.963078,200
SHAPE00509,46.118774,10.963303,201
SHAPE00509,46.120064,10.964792,202
SHAPE00509,46.120697,10.965621,203
SHAPE00509,46.120945,10.965818,204
SHAPE00509,46.121468,10.966179,205
SHAPE00509,46.122196,10.966537,206
SHAPE00509,46.122734,10.966803,207
SHAPE00509,46.12284,10.966851,208
SHAPE00509,46.123024,10.966875,209
SHAPE00509,46.12336,10.966887,210
SHAPE00509,46.123528,10.966869,211
SHAPE00509,46.12526,10.966697,212
SHAPE00509,46.125526,10.966712,213
SHAPE00509,46.125847,10.966763,214
SHAPE00509,46.126057,10.966847,215
SHAPE00509,46.12629,10.967011,216
SHAPE00509,46.126675,10.967375,217
SHAPE00509,46.127472,10.967841,218
SHAPE00509,46.127995,10.968074,219
SHAPE00509,46.128437,10.968187,220
SHAPE00509,46.12945,10.968359,221
SHAPE00509,46.129845,10.968554,222
SHAPE00509,46.13005,10.968632,223
SHAPE00509,46.130844,10.968611,224
SHAPE00509,46.131424,10.968663,225
SHAPE00509,46.13218,10.968898,226
SHAPE00509,46.132965,10.969273,227
SHAPE00509,46.133373,10.96938,228
SHAPE00509,46.133675,10.969346,229
SHAPE00509,46.13382,10.969343,230
SHAPE00509,46.134003,10.969444,231
SHAPE00509,46.13404,10.969467,232
SHAPE00509,46.134098,10.969521,233
SHAPE00509,46.134098,10.969521,234
SHAPE00509,46.134296,10.969699,235
SHAPE00509,46.134575,10.969953,236
SHAPE00509,46.134834,10.970062,237
SHAPE00509,46.13582,10.97019,238
SHAPE00509,46.136765,10.970295,239
SHAPE00509,46.137012,10.970427,240
SHAPE00509,46.13714,10.970543,241
SHAPE00509,46.137268,10.970639,242
SHAPE00509,46.13746,10.970739,243
SHAPE00509,46.137886,10.970773,244
SHAPE00509,46.138138,10.970874,245
SHAPE00509,46.138264,10.970937,246
SHAPE00509,46.13838,10.970994,247
SHAPE00509,46.138508,10.970993,248
SHAPE00509,46.138508,10.970993,249
SHAPE00509,46.13867,10.970992,250
SHAPE00509,46.138687,10.970984,251
SHAPE00509,46.13888,10.970888,252
SHAPE00509,46.13916,10.970675,253
SHAPE00509,46.139206,10.970642,254
SHAPE00509,46.139847,10.970251,255
SHAPE00509,46.13999,10.970122,256
SHAPE00509,46.140114,10.969997,257
SHAPE00509,46.140244,10.969858,258
SHAPE00509,46.140457,10.969742,259
SHAPE00509,46.14094,10.969532,260
SHAPE00509,46.141037,10.969472,261
SHAPE00509,46.141277,10.969211,262
SHAPE00509,46.141315,10.969169,263
SHAPE00509,46.141438,10.96899,264
SHAPE00509,46.14149,10.968845,265
SHAPE00509,46.14154,10.968668,266
SHAPE00509,46.14156,10.968482,267
SHAPE00509,46.14156,10.96829,268
SHAPE00509,46.141537,10.968118,269
SHAPE00509,46.141495,10.967953,270
SHAPE00509,46.14145,10.967847,271
SHAPE00509,46.141384,10.967748,272
SHAPE00509,46.141342,10.967687,273
SHAPE00509,46.141235,10.967523,274
SHAPE00509,46.141163,10.967374,275
SHAPE00509,46.14106,10.967035,276
SHAPE00509,46.140884,10.966276,277
SHAPE00509,46.14087,10.966126,278
SHAPE00509,46.1409,10.965974,279
SHAPE00509,46.140957,10.96588,280
SHAPE00509,46.141037,10.965796,281
SHAPE00509,46.14111,10.965737,282
SHAPE00509,46.141384,10.965575,283
SHAPE00509,46.141384,10.965575,284
SHAPE00509,46.141514,10.965499,285
SHAPE00509,46.14156,10.965465,286
SHAPE00509,46.141598,10.965435,287
SHAPE00509,46.141605,10.965138,288
SHAPE00509,46.14159,10.964952,289
SHAPE00509,46.141544,10.964761,290
SHAPE00509,46.14148,10.964628,291
SHAPE00509,46.141273,10.964383,292
SHAPE00509,46.14115,10.964248,293
SHAPE00509,46.141113,10.964203,294
SHAPE00509,46.140976,10.964057,295
SHAPE00509,46.14091,10.963984,296
SHAPE00509,46.140835,10.963873,297
SHAPE00509,46.140835,10.963873,298
SHAPE00509,46.14091,10.963984,299
SHAPE00509,46.140976,10.964057,300
SHAPE00509,46.141113,10.964203,301
SHAPE00509,46.14115,10.964248,302
SHAPE00509,46.141273,10.964383,303
SHAPE00509,46.14148,10.964628,304
SHAPE00509,46.141544,10.964761,305
SHAPE00509,46.14159,10.964952,306
SHAPE00509,46.141605,10.965138,307
SHAPE00509,46.141598,10.965435,308
SHAPE00509,46.141678,10.965361,309
SHAPE00509,46.14171,10.965319,310
SHAPE00509,46.141766,10.965204,311
SHAPE00509,46.142292,10.963957,312
SHAPE00509,46.14232,10.963894,313
SHAPE00509,46.14238,10.963741,314
SHAPE00509,46.14238,10.963741,315
SHAPE00509,46.142418,10.963637,316
SHAPE00509,46.14244,10.963526,317
SHAPE00509,46.14245,10.963405,318
SHAPE00509,46.14245,10.963289,319
SHAPE00509,46.142433,10.963163,320
SHAPE00509,46.142418,10.963078,321
SHAPE00509,46.142387,10.962982,322
SHAPE00509,46.14214,10.962429,323
SHAPE00509,46.142124,10.962297,324
SHAPE00509,46.142147,10.962174,325
SHAPE00509,46.14221,10.962093,326
SHAPE00509,46.14229,10.962054,327
SHAPE00509,46.142357,10.962056,328
SHAPE00509,46.14243,10.962111,329
SHAPE00509,46.142483,10.962198,330
SHAPE00509,46.14255,10.962434,331
SHAPE00509,46.142567,10.962487,332
SHAPE00509,46.142517,10.962525,333
SHAPE00509,46.1425,10.962566,334
SHAPE00509,46.142506,10.962633,335
SHAPE00509,46.14263,10.963116,336
SHAPE00509,46.14266,10.963213,337
SHAPE00509,46.142666,10.963264,338
SHAPE00509,46.142666,10.963264,339
SHAPE00509,46.142693,10.963409,340
SHAPE00509,46.14275,10.964008,341
SHAPE00509,46.14278,10.964414,342
SHAPE00509,46.1428,10.964562,343
SHAPE00509,46.142815,10.964705,344
SHAPE00509,46.14283,10.964844,345
SHAPE00509,46.14289,10.965047,346
SHAPE00509,46.142902,10.965096,347
SHAPE00509,46.1429,10.96514,348
SHAPE00509,46.14287,10.965292,349
SHAPE00509,46.142807,10.96562,350
SHAPE00509,46.14279,10.965714,351
SHAPE00509,46.14279,10.965976,352
SHAPE00509,46.142727,10.966241,353
SHAPE00509,46.142685,10.966293,354
SHAPE00509,46.142586,10.966464,355
SHAPE00509,46.142548,10.966496,356
SHAPE00509,46.142464,10.966483,357
SHAPE00509,46.142406,10.966475,358
SHAPE00509,46.14231,10.966472,359
SHAPE00509,46.14227,10.966474,360
SHAPE00509,46.142212,10.966493,361
SHAPE00509,46.14218,10.966508,362
SHAPE00509,46.141975,10.966795,363
SHAPE00509,46.14193,10.966846,364
SHAPE00509,46.141846,10.966912,365
SHAPE00509,46.141773,10.966938,366
SHAPE00509,46.141716,10.966903,367
SHAPE00509,46.14168,10.966813,368
SHAPE00509,46.141617,10.966472,369
SHAPE00509,46.141575,10.966212,370
SHAPE00509,46.141563,10.96605,371
SHAPE00509,46.14157,10.965887,372
SHAPE00509,46.14161,10.965663,373
SHAPE00509,46.141674,10.96544,374
SHAPE00509,46.141678,10.965361,375
SHAPE00509,46.14171,10.965319,376
SHAPE00509,46.141766,10.965204,377
SHAPE00509,46.142292,10.963957,378
SHAPE00509,46.14232,10.963894,379
SHAPE00509,46.14238,10.963741,380
SHAPE00509,46.142418,10.963637,381
SHAPE00509,46.14244,10.963526,382
SHAPE00509,46.14245,10.963405,383
SHAPE00509,46.14245,10.963289,384
SHAPE00509,46.142433,10.963163,385
SHAPE00509,46.142418,10.963078,386
SHAPE00509,46.142387,10.962982,387
SHAPE00509,46.14214,10.962429,388
SHAPE00509,46.142124,10.962297,389
SHAPE00509,46.142147,10.962174,390
SHAPE00509,46.14221,10.962093,391
SHAPE00509,46.14229,10.962054,392
SHAPE00509,46.142357,10.962056,393
SHAPE00509,46.14243,10.962111,394
SHAPE00509,46.142483,10.962198,395
SHAPE00509,46.14255,10.962434,396
SHAPE00509,46.142567,10.962487,397
SHAPE00509,46.142582,10.962534,398
SHAPE00509,46.14274,10.963078,399
SHAPE00509,46.142826,10.963375,400
SHAPE00509,46.143024,10.964064,401
SHAPE00509,46.143078,10.964184,402
SHAPE00509,46.143143,10.964277,403
SHAPE00509,46.143288,10.964379,404
SHAPE00509,46.143307,10.964388,405
SHAPE00509,46.14364,10.96447,406
SHAPE00509,46.143784,10.964531,407
SHAPE00509,46.1439,10.964609,408
SHAPE00509,46.143986,10.964694,409
SHAPE00509,46.144054,10.964783,410
SHAPE00509,46.144104,10.964874,411
SHAPE00509,46.144154,10.964992,412
SHAPE00509,46.144184,10.96508,413
SHAPE00509,46.1442,10.965148,414
SHAPE00509,46.144253,10.96532,415
SHAPE00509,46.14425,10.965451,416
SHAPE00509,46.14422,10.965625,417
SHAPE00509,46.1442,10.965749,418
SHAPE00509,46.14415,10.96598,419
SHAPE00509,46.14413,10.966113,420
SHAPE00509,46.14413,10.966113,421
SHAPE00509,46.14411,10.966264,422
SHAPE00509,46.144062,10.966595,423
SHAPE00509,46.143887,10.967735,424
SHAPE00509,46.143867,10.967905,425
SHAPE00509,46.14386,10.967995,426
SHAPE00509,46.14387,10.968259,427
SHAPE00509,46.14389,10.968408,428
SHAPE00509,46.14394,10.968585,429
SHAPE00509,46.14402,10.968747,430
SHAPE00509,46.14412,10.968904,431
SHAPE00509,46.144238,10.969064,432
SHAPE00509,46.144665,10.969699,433
SHAPE00509,46.14539,10.97077,434
SHAPE00509,46.14571,10.971198,435
SHAPE00509,46.14571,10.971198,436
SHAPE00509,46.145737,10.971232,437
SHAPE00509,46.14595,10.97155,438
SHAPE00509,46.146027,10.971706,439
SHAPE00509,46.14607,10.971822,440
SHAPE00509,46.146088,10.971954,441
SHAPE00509,46.146095,10.972124,442
SHAPE00509,46.146088,10.972301,443
SHAPE00509,46.14606,10.972418,444
SHAPE00509,46.145996,10.972606,445
SHAPE00509,46.145714,10.973157,446
SHAPE00509,46.14565,10.973322,447
SHAPE00509,46.145615,10.973487,448
SHAPE00509,46.145596,10.97366,449
SHAPE00509,46.1456,10.973819,450
SHAPE00509,46.145615,10.973974,451
SHAPE00509,46.14565,10.974162,452
SHAPE00509,46.14571,10.974335,453
SHAPE00509,46.14578,10.974475,454
SHAPE00509,46.145943,10.974709,455
SHAPE00509,46.14691,10.975667,456
SHAPE00509,46.147495,10.976354,457
SHAPE00509,46.147655,10.976468,458
SHAPE00509,46.14771,10.976509,459
SHAPE00509,46.14851,10.977026,460
SHAPE00509,46.1487,10.977117,461
SHAPE00509,46.148895,10.977267,462
SHAPE00509,46.149094,10.977444,463
SHAPE00509,46.149456,10.977828,464
SHAPE00509,46.1497,10.978136,465
SHAPE00509,46.150047,10.978683,466
SHAPE00509,46.15044,10.979331,467
SHAPE00509,46.150784,10.979877,468
SHAPE00509,46.15076,10.979925,469
SHAPE00509,46.15075,10.979981,470
SHAPE00509,46.15075,10.98004,471
SHAPE00509,46.15076,10.980096,472
SHAPE00509,46.150787,10.980142,473
SHAPE00509,46.150818,10.980172,474
SHAPE00509,46.150856,10.980187,475
SHAPE00509,46.15089,10.980186,476
SHAPE00509,46.15093,10.98017,477
SHAPE00509,46.15096,10.980139,478
SHAPE00509,46.151024,10.980247,479
SHAPE00509,46.151024,10.980247,480
SHAPE00509,46.151913,10.981709,481
SHAPE00509,46.15202,10.981873,482
SHAPE00509,46.15252,10.982453,483
SHAPE00509,46.152676,10.982692,484
SHAPE00509,46.152782,10.982927,485
SHAPE00509,46.15285,10.983222,486
SHAPE00509,46.152878,10.98349,487
SHAPE00509,46.152878,10.983724,488
SHAPE00509,46.15281,10.983981,489
SHAPE00509,46.152554,10.984432,490
SHAPE00509,46.152508,10.984644,491
SHAPE00509,46.15251,10.984863,492
SHAPE00509,46.15259,10.985433,493
SHAPE00509,46.15268,10.985908,494
SHAPE00509,46.152805,10.986274,495
SHAPE00509,46.153316,10.98736,496
SHAPE00509,46.15351,10.987662,497
SHAPE00509,46.153835,10.98807,498
SHAPE00509,46.15403,10.988244,499
SHAPE00509,46.154415,10.98848,500
SHAPE00509,46.154537,10.988595,501
SHAPE00509,46.154655,10.988768,502
SHAPE00509,46.15477,10.988984,503
SHAPE00509,46.154976,10.989518,504
SHAPE00509,46.155212,10.99021,505
SHAPE00509,46.155273,10.990484,506
SHAPE00509,46.155357,10.990962,507
SHAPE00509,46.15543,10.991368,508
SHAPE00509,46.15551,10.991638,509
SHAPE00509,46.155624,10.991885,510
SHAPE00509,46.15601,10.992601,511
SHAPE00509,46.156223,10.993049,512
SHAPE00509,46.156345,10.99344,513
SHAPE00509,46.15657,10.994555,514
SHAPE00509,46.156654,10.995026,515
SHAPE00509,46.156727,10.995296,516
SHAPE00509,46.156803,10.995454,517
SHAPE00509,46.156914,10.99561,518
SHAPE00509,46.157093,10.995777,519
SHAPE00509,46.157265,10.995863,520
SHAPE00509,46.157684,10.995982,521
SHAPE00509,46.157875,10.99606,522
SHAPE00509,46.15822,10.996264,523
SHAPE00509,46.158497,10.996345,524
SHAPE00509,46.159,10.996406,525
SHAPE00509,46.159126,10.996446,526
SHAPE00509,46.159203,10.996471,527
SHAPE00509,46.159428,10.99659,528
SHAPE00509,46.159832,10.996845,529
SHAPE00509,46.16062,10.997345,530
SHAPE00509,46.160835,10.997539,531
SHAPE00509,46.160988,10.997749,532
SHAPE00509,46.16107,10.997903,533
SHAPE00509,46.161137,10.998036,534
SHAPE00509,46.16132,10.998498,535
SHAPE00509,46.16154,10.998973,536
SHAPE00509,46.161705,10.999249,537
SHAPE00509,46.161907,10.999517,538
SHAPE00509,46.162148,10.999761,539
SHAPE00509,46.16239,10.999956,540
SHAPE00509,46.162506,11.000023,541
SHAPE00509,46.162693,11.000134,542
SHAPE00509,46.16289,11.000258,543
SHAPE00509,46.16302,11.000363,544
SHAPE00509,46.16317,11.000524,545
SHAPE00509,46.163307,11.000731,546
SHAPE00509,46.163437,11.000988,547
SHAPE00509,46.163612,11.00145,548
SHAPE00509,46.1637,11.001671,549
SHAPE00509,46.16389,11.002148,550
SHAPE00509,46.163937,11.002248,551
SHAPE00509,46.163994,11.002353,552
SHAPE00509,46.164024,11.002411,553
SHAPE00509,46.164192,11.002655,554
SHAPE00509,46.16436,11.00286,555
SHAPE00509,46.16456,11.003097,556
SHAPE00509,46.16461,11.003152,557
SHAPE00509,46.16463,11.003166,558
SHAPE00509,46.16479,11.003302,559
SHAPE00509,46.164913,11.003323,560
SHAPE00509,46.165073,11.003288,561
SHAPE00509,46.165165,11.003269,562
SHAPE00509,46.16524,11.003252,563
SHAPE00509,46.16549,11.003199,564
SHAPE00509,46.16565,11.003156,565
SHAPE00509,46.165718,11.003144,566
SHAPE00509,46.1658,11.003131,567
SHAPE00509,46.165867,11.003117,568
SHAPE00509,46.166073,11.003201,569
SHAPE00509,46.166336,11.003385,570
SHAPE00509,46.166603,11.00359,571
SHAPE00509,46.1671,11.003982,572
SHAPE00509,46.167797,11.004679,573
SHAPE00509,46.16785,11.004733,574
SHAPE00509,46.168365,11.005241,575
SHAPE00509,46.16841,11.005283,576
SHAPE00509,46.16845,11.005321,577
SHAPE00509,46.16845,11.005321,578
SHAPE00509,46.16841,11.005283,579
SHAPE00509,46.168365,11.005241,580
SHAPE00509,46.16785,11.004733,581
SHAPE00509,46.167797,11.004679,582
SHAPE00509,46.1671,11.003982,583
SHAPE00509,46.166603,11.00359,584
SHAPE00509,46.166336,11.003385,585
SHAPE00509,46.166073,11.003201,586
SHAPE00509,46.165867,11.003117,587
SHAPE00509,46.1658,11.003131,588
SHAPE00509,46.165718,11.003144,589
SHAPE00509,46.16565,11.003156,590
SHAPE00509,46.16549,11.003199,591
SHAPE00509,46.16524,11.003252,592
SHAPE00509,46.165165,11.003269,593
SHAPE00509,46.165073,11.003288,594
SHAPE00509,46.164913,11.003323,595
SHAPE00509,46.16479,11.003302,596
SHAPE00509,46.16463,11.003166,597
SHAPE00509,46.16461,11.003152,598
SHAPE00509,46.16456,11.003097,599
SHAPE00509,46.16453,11.003141,600
SHAPE00509,46.164135,11.003636,601
SHAPE00509,46.164146,11.003694,602
SHAPE00509,46.164177,11.003948,603
SHAPE00509,46.164177,11.004112,604
SHAPE00509,46.164154,11.00433,605
SHAPE00509,46.16413,11.004459,606
SHAPE00509,46.16413,11.004459,607
SHAPE00509,46.16407,11.004785,608
SHAPE00509,46.16403,11.004992,609
SHAPE00509,46.163994,11.005185,610
SHAPE00509,46.16397,11.005486,611
SHAPE00509,46.16401,11.005834,612
SHAPE00509,46.164135,11.006228,613
SHAPE00509,46.164356,11.006615,614
SHAPE00509,46.164543,11.006857,615
SHAPE00509,46.164623,11.006924,616
SHAPE00509,46.164642,11.006941,617
SHAPE00509,46.16474,11.007026,618
SHAPE00509,46.16488,11.007137,619
SHAPE00509,46.16505,11.007224,620
SHAPE00509,46.16588,11.007527,621
SHAPE00509,46.165928,11.007546,622
SHAPE00509,46.166676,11.00782,623
SHAPE00509,46.1673,11.00805,624
SHAPE00509,46.167374,11.008076,625
SHAPE00509,46.167675,11.008187,626
SHAPE00509,46.167915,11.008337,627
SHAPE00509,46.168068,11.008447,628
SHAPE00509,46.168045,11.008348,629
SHAPE00509,46.168045,11.008348,630
SHAPE00509,46.168068,11.008447,631
SHAPE00509,46.168243,11.008638,632
SHAPE00509,46.16866,11.009195,633
SHAPE00509,46.1689,11.009493,634
SHAPE00509,46.169815,11.010599,635
SHAPE00509,46.17058,11.011343,636
SHAPE00509,46.170914,11.011648,637
SHAPE00509,46.171112,11.011883,638
SHAPE00509,46.171227,11.012153,639
SHAPE00509,46.171272,11.01238,640
SHAPE00509,46.17127,11.012629,641
SHAPE00509,46.17119,11.013183,642
SHAPE00509,46.171,11.014281,643
SHAPE00509,46.170868,11.015143,644
SHAPE00509,46.170837,11.015336,645
SHAPE00509,46.170746,11.015689,646
SHAPE00509,46.17061,11.016022,647
SHAPE00509,46.170414,11.016329,648
SHAPE00509,46.170097,11.016686,649
SHAPE00509,46.169903,11.016905,650
SHAPE00509,46.169857,11.016948,651
SHAPE00509,46.169823,11.016979,652
SHAPE00509,46.169823,11.016979,653
SHAPE00509,46.169456,11.017326,654
SHAPE00509,46.16935,11.017412,655
SHAPE00509,46.169212,11.017584,656
SHAPE00509,46.16914,11.01779,657
SHAPE00509,46.169075,11.018116,658
SHAPE00509,46.16908,11.01827,659
SHAPE00509,46.16911,11.018442,660
SHAPE00509,46.169147,11.018562,661
SHAPE00509,46.169224,11.018734,662
SHAPE00509,46.169468,11.019052,663
SHAPE00509,46.169823,11.019309,664
SHAPE00509,46.170174,11.019601,665
SHAPE00509,46.170532,11.020073,666
SHAPE00509,46.1706,11.020227,667
SHAPE00509,46.17078,11.02057,668
SHAPE00509,46.171127,11.02125,669
SHAPE00509,46.17126,11.021503,670
SHAPE00509,46.171436,11.021816,671
SHAPE00509,46.17158,11.022116,672
SHAPE00509,46.171707,11.022249,673
SHAPE00509,46.172,11.022466,674
SHAPE00509,46.172184,11.022704,675
SHAPE00509,46.17405,11.025631,676
SHAPE00509,46.174217,11.025962,677
SHAPE00509,46.174286,11.026237,678
SHAPE00509,46.174313,11.026545,679
SHAPE00509,46.174305,11.026888,680
SHAPE00509,46.17426,11.027446,681
SHAPE00509,46.174274,11.0276,682
SHAPE00509,46.1744,11.028175,683
SHAPE00509,46.17441,11.028313,684
SHAPE00509,46.174393,11.028656,685
SHAPE00509,46.174408,11.028948,686
SHAPE00509,46.17447,11.029265,687
SHAPE00509,46.17457,11.029481,688
SHAPE00509,46.174686,11.029647,689
SHAPE00509,46.17478,11.029772,690
SHAPE00509,46.174953,11.029855,691
SHAPE00509,46.17516,11.029909,692
SHAPE00509,46.17538,11.029892,693
SHAPE00509,46.175617,11.029832,694
SHAPE00509,46.175858,11.029815,695
SHAPE00509,46.176052,11.029858,696
SHAPE00509,46.17613,11.029901,697
SHAPE00509,46.17619,11.029978,698
SHAPE00509,46.17632,11.030244,699
SHAPE00509,46.17636,11.030338,700
SHAPE00509,46.17645,11.03075,701
SHAPE00509,46.176582,11.030948,702
SHAPE00509,46.1767,11.031197,703
SHAPE00509,46.176754,11.031488,704
SHAPE00509,46.176777,11.032021,705
SHAPE00509,46.176853,11.032415,706
SHAPE00509,46.176975,11.032836,707
SHAPE00509,46.177097,11.033188,708
SHAPE00509,46.177246,11.033445,709
SHAPE00509,46.177372,11.033729,710
SHAPE00509,46.177486,11.033892,711
SHAPE00509,46.17754,11.034029,712
SHAPE00509,46.177704,11.034286,713
SHAPE00509,46.177776,11.034458,714
SHAPE00509,46.177822,11.034681,715
SHAPE00509,46.17798,11.035171,716
SHAPE00509,46.17816,11.035608,717
SHAPE00509,46.178204,11.035746,718
SHAPE00509,46.17818,11.036364,719
SHAPE00509,46.178185,11.036518,720
SHAPE00509,46.17821,11.036677,721
SHAPE00509,46.178257,11.03687,722
SHAPE00509,46.178314,11.037038,723
SHAPE00509,46.17849,11.037316,724
SHAPE00509,46.178555,11.037685,725
SHAPE00509,46.178627,11.0379,726
SHAPE00509,46.17866,11.038183,727
SHAPE00509,46.178715,11.038329,728
SHAPE00509,46.178776,11.038921,729
SHAPE00509,46.17877,11.039059,730
SHAPE00509,46.178722,11.039213,731
SHAPE00509,46.17863,11.039333,732
SHAPE00509,46.17845,11.039531,733
SHAPE00509,46.178272,11.039803,734
SHAPE00509,46.178207,11.039994,735
SHAPE00509,46.178192,11.040166,736
SHAPE00509,46.17821,11.040299,737
SHAPE00509,46.17826,11.040452,738
SHAPE00509,46.17834,11.040582,739
SHAPE00509,46.178425,11.040662,740
SHAPE00509,46.178535,11.040767,741
SHAPE00509,46.17881,11.040998,742
SHAPE00509,46.17916,11.041119,743
SHAPE00509,46.179226,11.041162,744
SHAPE00509,46.179287,11.04129,745
SHAPE00509,46.179302,11.041386,746
SHAPE00509,46.17927,11.041541,747
SHAPE00509,46.17917,11.041794,748
SHAPE00509,46.1791,11.041943,749
SHAPE00509,46.17898,11.042269,750
SHAPE00509,46.178894,11.042664,751
SHAPE00509,46.178844,11.043069,752
SHAPE00509,46.178806,11.043522,753
SHAPE00509,46.178787,11.043984,754
SHAPE00509,46.1788,11.044302,755
SHAPE00509,46.178806,11.04447,756
SHAPE00509,46.17882,11.044666,757
SHAPE00509,46.178806,11.044796,758
SHAPE00509,46.17875,11.044972,759
SHAPE00509,46.178505,11.045358,760
SHAPE00509,46.178226,11.045984,761
SHAPE00509,46.17785,11.046258,762
SHAPE00509,46.177704,11.046466,763
SHAPE00509,46.177467,11.04678,764
SHAPE00509,46.177364,11.046835,765
SHAPE00509,46.177177,11.046947,766
SHAPE00509,46.177135,11.047029,767
SHAPE00509,46.17703,11.047317,768
SHAPE00509,46.176918,11.047625,769
SHAPE00509,46.176792,11.048034,770
SHAPE00509,46.176746,11.048335,771
SHAPE00509,46.17673,11.048624,772
SHAPE00509,46.17673,11.04897,773
SHAPE00509,46.176723,11.049315,774
SHAPE00509,46.17669,11.049486,775
SHAPE00509,46.176666,11.049563,776
SHAPE00509,46.17657,11.049769,777
SHAPE00509,46.17636,11.050054,778
SHAPE00509,46.17622,11.050265,779
SHAPE00509,46.176132,11.050429,780
SHAPE00509,46.17605,11.050621,781
SHAPE00509,46.17601,11.050749,782
SHAPE00509,46.175926,11.051109,783
SHAPE00509,46.175915,11.051378,784
SHAPE00509,46.175907,11.051763,785
SHAPE00509,46.175793,11.05232,786
SHAPE00509,46.175793,11.05232,787
SHAPE00509,46.175766,11.052457,788
SHAPE00509,46.175755,11.052551,789
SHAPE00509,46.175777,11.052654,790
SHAPE00509,46.175816,11.052749,791
SHAPE00509,46.17587,11.052826,792
SHAPE00509,46.175957,11.052877,793
SHAPE00509,46.17641,11.052938,794
SHAPE00509,46.17656,11.052969,795
SHAPE00509,46.17665,11.053026,796
SHAPE00509,46.176743,11.053135,797
SHAPE00509,46.1768,11.053285,798
SHAPE00509,46.176807,11.053435,799
SHAPE00509,46.176792,11.053555,800
SHAPE00509,46.176785,11.053624,801
SHAPE00509,46.17673,11.053787,802
SHAPE00509,46.17664,11.054046,803
SHAPE00509,46.17659,11.054187,804
SHAPE00509,46.176483,11.054442,805
SHAPE00509,46.17641,11.054544,806
SHAPE00509,46.176277,11.054854,807
SHAPE00509,46.17603,11.055398,808
SHAPE00509,46.175903,11.055741,809
SHAPE00509,46.175808,11.056059,810
SHAPE00509,46.17569,11.057115,811
SHAPE00509,46.17564,11.057784,812
SHAPE00509,46.17558,11.058248,813
SHAPE00509,46.175556,11.058398,814
SHAPE00509,46.175514,11.058668,815
SHAPE00509,46.175472,11.058938,816
SHAPE00509,46.175472,11.058938,817
SHAPE00509,46.17544,11.059149,818
SHAPE00509,46.17524,11.061016,819
SHAPE00509,46.175243,11.061379,820
SHAPE00509,46.175213,11.062026,821
SHAPE00509,46.17524,11.062568,822
SHAPE00509,46.175167,11.063341,823
SHAPE00509,46.17511,11.063979,824
SHAPE00509,46.175156,11.064489,825
SHAPE00509,46.175217,11.064826,826
SHAPE00509,46.17529,11.064955,827
SHAPE00509,46.175503,11.065056,828
SHAPE00509,46.175514,11.065065,829
SHAPE00509,46.175514,11.065065,830
SHAPE00509,46.17554,11.06509,831
SHAPE00509,46.175583,11.065132,832
SHAPE00509,46.175613,11.06526,833
SHAPE00509,46.17555,11.065454,834
SHAPE00509,46.17546,11.065666,835
SHAPE00509,46.175377,11.065774,836
SHAPE00509,46.17524,11.065792,837
SHAPE00509,46.17507,11.065838,838
SHAPE00509,46.17497,11.065946,839
SHAPE00509,46.1749,11.066259,840
SHAPE00509,46.17491,11.066537,841
SHAPE00509,46.174927,11.066883,842
SHAPE00509,46.174946,11.067104,843
SHAPE00509,46.1749,11.067261,844
SHAPE00509,46.17492,11.067389,845
SHAPE00509,46.174973,11.06763,846
SHAPE00509,46.175068,11.067938,847
SHAPE00509,46.175232,11.068391,848
SHAPE00509,46.17529,11.068491,849
SHAPE00509,46.175346,11.068561,850
SHAPE00509,46.175426,11.068616,851
SHAPE00509,46.175426,11.068616,852
SHAPE00509,46.175545,11.068695,853
SHAPE00509,46.17583,11.068901,854
SHAPE00509,46.175976,11.069011,855
SHAPE00509,46.176216,11.069192,856
SHAPE00509,46.17631,11.069234,857
SHAPE00509,46.176487,11.069208,858
SHAPE00509,46.176834,11.069155,859
SHAPE00509,46.177326,11.069134,860
SHAPE00509,46.177536,11.069139,861
SHAPE00509,46.17758,11.069146,862
SHAPE00509,46.17758,11.069146,863
SHAPE00509,46.177708,11.069167,864
SHAPE00509,46.177784,11.069187,865
SHAPE00509,46.17801,11.069239,866
SHAPE00509,46.17832,11.069441,867
SHAPE00509,46.1784,11.069522,868
SHAPE00509,46.178524,11.069663,869
SHAPE00509,46.178715,11.069879,870
SHAPE00509,46.17884,11.070018,871
SHAPE00509,46.178894,11.07009,872
SHAPE00509,46.178947,11.070158,873
SHAPE00509,46.178947,11.070158,874
SHAPE00509,46.179016,11.070249,875
SHAPE00509,46.179047,11.070292,876
SHAPE00509,46.17933,11.070673,877
SHAPE00509,46.179436,11.070878,878
SHAPE00509,46.179447,11.07092,879
SHAPE00509,46.179462,11.070963,880
SHAPE00509,46.179558,11.071341,881
SHAPE00509,46.17961,11.071435,882
SHAPE00509,46.179703,11.071485,883
SHAPE00509,46.180386,11.071647,884
SHAPE00509,46.18058,11.071697,885
SHAPE00509,46.18065,11.07171,886
SHAPE00509,46.18076,11.071722,887
SHAPE00509,46.180862,11.071695,888
SHAPE00509,46.1809,11.071688,889
SHAPE00509,46.1809,11.071688,890
SHAPE00509,46.180973,11.071671,891
SHAPE00509,46.181232,11.071602,892
SHAPE00509,46.181374,11.071521,893
SHAPE00509,46.18147,11.071431,894
SHAPE00509,46.181572,11.071313,895
SHAPE00509,46.181736,11.071327,896
SHAPE00509,46.181885,11.071362,897
SHAPE00509,46.182068,11.071577,898
SHAPE00509,46.182236,11.071764,899
SHAPE00509,46.182438,11.071984,900
SHAPE00509,46.18261,11.072103,901
SHAPE00509,46.182693,11.07215,902
SHAPE00509,46.1829,11.072225,903
SHAPE00509,46.183044,11.072265,904
SHAPE00509,46.183285,11.072333,905
SHAPE00509,46.18371,11.072456,906
SHAPE00509,46.183826,11.072529,907
SHAPE00510,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE00510,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE00510,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE00510,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE00510,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE00510,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE00510,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE00510,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE00510,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE00510,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE00510,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE00510,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE00510,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE00510,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE00510,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE00510,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE00510,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE00510,46.034798,10.870362,18
SHAPE00510,46.035145,10.870424,19
SHAPE00510,46.035362,10.870464,20
SHAPE00510,46.035477,10.870485,21
SHAPE00510,46.035538,10.8705,22
SHAPE00510,46.035625,10.870521,23
SHAPE00510,46.035625,10.870521,24
SHAPE00510,46.035538,10.8705,25
SHAPE00510,46.035477,10.870485,26
SHAPE00510,46.035362,10.870464,27
SHAPE00510,46.035145,10.870424,28
SHAPE00510,46.034798,10.870362,29
SHAPE00510,46.034782,10.870359,30
SHAPE00510,46.034794,10.870319,31
SHAPE00510,46.034798,10.870266,32
SHAPE00510,46.034794,10.870212,33
SHAPE00510,46.03478,10.870163,34
SHAPE00510,46.03475,10.870122,35
SHAPE00510,46.034718,10.870091,36
SHAPE00510,46.03468,10.870077,37
SHAPE00510,46.034637,10.870082,38
SHAPE00510,46.0346,10.870104,39
SHAPE00510,46.03457,10.870143,40
SHAPE00510,46.034546,10.870193,41
SHAPE00510,46.034534,10.870251,42
SHAPE00510,46.034515,10.870239,43
SHAPE00510,46.034332,10.87015,44
SHAPE00510,46.034306,10.870147,45
SHAPE00510,46.03419,10.870136,46
SHAPE00510,46.033863,10.870105,47
SHAPE00510,46.03379,10.870099,48
SHAPE00510,46.03379,10.870099,49
SHAPE00510,46.03339,10.870069,50
SHAPE00510,46.033154,10.870051,51
SHAPE00510,46.033108,10.870048,52
SHAPE00510,46.03278,10.870025,53
SHAPE00510,46.032677,10.870013,54
SHAPE00510,46.032536,10.869985,55
SHAPE00510,46.03237,10.86993,56
SHAPE00510,46.03226,10.869857,57
SHAPE00510,46.032154,10.869723,58
SHAPE00510,46.032047,10.869543,59
SHAPE00510,46.031765,10.86901,60
SHAPE00510,46.031673,10.868907,61
SHAPE00510,46.03167,10.868899,62
SHAPE00510,46.031654,10.868881,63
SHAPE00510,46.031616,10.868839,64
SHAPE00510,46.031506,10.868777,65
SHAPE00510,46.031265,10.868692,66
SHAPE00510,46.031265,10.868692,67
SHAPE00510,46.03125,10.868687,68
SHAPE00510,46.031033,10.868598,69
SHAPE00510,46.031017,10.868593,70
SHAPE00510,46.030552,10.868419,71
SHAPE00510,46.03047,10.868387,72
SHAPE00510,46.03041,10.868371,73
SHAPE00510,46.030365,10.868378,74
SHAPE00510,46.030304,10.868431,75
SHAPE00510,46.030262,10.868491,76
SHAPE00510,46.030243,10.868551,77
SHAPE00510,46.03024,10.868625,78
SHAPE00510,46.03023,10.868724,79
SHAPE00510,46.03025,10.86882,80
SHAPE00510,46.0303,10.869041,81
SHAPE00510,46.030308,10.869117,82
SHAPE00510,46.030304,10.869184,83
SHAPE00510,46.030277,10.869247,84
SHAPE00510,46.030243,10.869267,85
SHAPE00510,46.030193,10.869283,86
SHAPE00510,46.03015,10.869266,87
SHAPE00510,46.030113,10.869235,88
SHAPE00510,46.030087,10.869156,89
SHAPE00510,46.030075,10.86884,90
SHAPE00510,46.03006,10.868606,91
SHAPE00510,46.03002,10.868237,92
SHAPE00510,46.02999,10.868024,93
SHAPE00510,46.02996,10.867868,94
SHAPE00510,46.0299,10.867709,95
SHAPE00510,46.02982,10.867557,96
SHAPE00510,46.02973,10.867435,97
SHAPE00510,46.029106,10.866519,98
SHAPE00510,46.028957,10.866306,99
SHAPE00510,46.028584,10.865796,100
SHAPE00510,46.02852,10.865715,101
SHAPE00510,46.028206,10.865315,102
SHAPE00510,46.028168,10.865298,103
SHAPE00510,46.02813,10.865296,104
SHAPE00510,46.02809,10.865323,105
SHAPE00510,46.028072,10.865374,106
SHAPE00510,46.028072,10.865425,107
SHAPE00510,46.02809,10.86556,108
SHAPE00510,46.02818,10.865972,109
SHAPE00510,46.028294,10.866898,110
SHAPE00510,46.028336,10.867087,111
SHAPE00510,46.02838,10.867231,112
SHAPE00510,46.028465,10.86738,113
SHAPE00510,46.02857,10.867529,114
SHAPE00510,46.028656,10.867632,115
SHAPE00510,46.028786,10.867739,116
SHAPE00510,46.02912,10.868015,117
SHAPE00510,46.02915,10.868043,118
SHAPE00510,46.029163,10.868065,119
SHAPE00510,46.029175,10.868091,120
SHAPE00510,46.02918,10.868118,121
SHAPE00510,46.02918,10.868159,122
SHAPE00510,46.02916,10.868193,123
SHAPE00510,46.029137,10.868206,124
SHAPE00510,46.029114,10.868209,125
SHAPE00510,46.029083,10.868201,126
SHAPE00510,46.028866,10.86807,127
SHAPE00510,46.02867,10.867967,128
SHAPE00510,46.028496,10.867914,129
SHAPE00510,46.02846,10.867909,130
SHAPE00510,46.02836,10.867906,131
SHAPE00510,46.02825,10.867918,132
SHAPE00510,46.02815,10.867958,133
SHAPE00510,46.02775,10.868148,134
SHAPE00510,46.0276,10.86815,135
SHAPE00510,46.027576,10.86815,136
SHAPE00510,46.027256,10.868035,137
SHAPE00510,46.02718,10.867995,138
SHAPE00510,46.02718,10.867995,139
SHAPE00510,46.027092,10.867949,140
SHAPE00510,46.02696,10.867858,141
SHAPE00510,46.02683,10.867705,142
SHAPE00510,46.026615,10.867361,143
SHAPE00510,46.026226,10.866844,144
SHAPE00510,46.02547,10.865921,145
SHAPE00510,46.02514,10.865571,146
SHAPE00510,46.02485,10.86527,147
SHAPE00510,46.024654,10.86512,148
SHAPE00510,46.024586,10.865089,149
SHAPE00510,46.024517,10.865074,150
SHAPE00510,46.02444,10.865091,151
SHAPE00510,46.024338,10.865192,152
SHAPE00510,46.024265,10.865278,153
SHAPE00510,46.024014,10.865584,154
SHAPE00510,46.024014,10.865584,155
SHAPE00510,46.023937,10.865649,156
SHAPE00510,46.023914,10.865669,157
SHAPE00510,46.02376,10.865746,158
SHAPE00510,46.022144,10.866572,159
SHAPE00510,46.02188,10.866712,160
SHAPE00510,46.02188,10.866712,161
SHAPE00510,46.02183,10.866738,162
SHAPE00510,46.021633,10.866817,163
SHAPE00510,46.0216,10.866831,164
SHAPE00510,46.02144,10.866915,165
SHAPE00510,46.020992,10.867149,166
SHAPE00510,46.020924,10.867192,167
SHAPE00510,46.02079,10.867272,168
SHAPE00510,46.020626,10.867374,169
SHAPE00510,46.020428,10.867506,170
SHAPE00510,46.019493,10.868075,171
SHAPE00510,46.019264,10.868176,172
SHAPE00510,46.018974,10.868233,173
SHAPE00510,46.018707,10.868237,174
SHAPE00510,46.0176,10.86816,175
SHAPE00510,46.01748,10.868127,176
SHAPE00510,46.01734,10.86808,177
SHAPE00510,46.01721,10.868001,178
SHAPE00510,46.01692,10.867702,179
SHAPE00510,46.016685,10.867446,180
SHAPE00510,46.01664,10.867395,181
SHAPE00510,46.016403,10.867137,182
SHAPE00510,46.016285,10.867036,183
SHAPE00510,46.016212,10.866983,184
SHAPE00510,46.01609,10.866939,185
SHAPE00510,46.01599,10.866941,186
SHAPE00510,46.01585,10.867,187
SHAPE00510,46.015526,10.867179,188
SHAPE00510,46.01523,10.867274,189
SHAPE00510,46.015137,10.8673,190
SHAPE00510,46.01503,10.867323,191
SHAPE00510,46.01485,10.867333,192
SHAPE00510,46.01457,10.867331,193
SHAPE00510,46.014473,10.867341,194
SHAPE00510,46.014206,10.867401,195
SHAPE00510,46.014046,10.867483,196
SHAPE00510,46.01403,10.867494,197
SHAPE00510,46.013367,10.86792,198
SHAPE00510,46.01319,10.868167,199
SHAPE00510,46.0132,10.868382,200
SHAPE00510,46.01322,10.868726,201
SHAPE00510,46.013176,10.869073,202
SHAPE00510,46.013176,10.869073,203
SHAPE00510,46.01322,10.868726,204
SHAPE00510,46.0132,10.868382,205
SHAPE00510,46.01319,10.868167,206
SHAPE00510,46.013084,10.867719,207
SHAPE00510,46.012802,10.866697,208
SHAPE00510,46.012684,10.866272,209
SHAPE00510,46.01265,10.866142,210
SHAPE00510,46.01229,10.865205,211
SHAPE00510,46.01222,10.865051,212
SHAPE00510,46.012157,10.864946,213
SHAPE00510,46.012142,10.864926,214
SHAPE00510,46.011803,10.864445,215
SHAPE00510,46.011726,10.864316,216
SHAPE00510,46.01167,10.864174,217
SHAPE00510,46.011646,10.864053,218
SHAPE00510,46.01163,10.863932,219
SHAPE00510,46.0116,10.863713,220
SHAPE00510,46.011513,10.863039,221
SHAPE00510,46.011368,10.861905,222
SHAPE00510,46.01134,10.861692,223
SHAPE00510,46.011337,10.86167,224
SHAPE00510,46.011333,10.861569,225
SHAPE00510,46.01134,10.861451,226
SHAPE00510,46.01135,10.861367,227
SHAPE00510,46.011364,10.861303,228
SHAPE00510,46.01175,10.860518,229
SHAPE00510,46.01175,10.860518,230
SHAPE00510,46.011787,10.860455,231
SHAPE00510,46.011833,10.860389,232
SHAPE00510,46.012074,10.860209,233
SHAPE00510,46.012234,10.860047,234
SHAPE00510,46.012356,10.859886,235
SHAPE00510,46.012463,10.859696,236
SHAPE00510,46.012993,10.858492,237
SHAPE00510,46.013046,10.858375,238
SHAPE00510,46.013264,10.857879,239
SHAPE00510,46.01349,10.857364,240
SHAPE00510,46.014366,10.855365,241
SHAPE00510,46.014393,10.855269,242
SHAPE00510,46.014397,10.855191,243
SHAPE00510,46.014374,10.855061,244
SHAPE00510,46.01433,10.854975,245
SHAPE00510,46.01428,10.854934,246
SHAPE00510,46.01422,10.854918,247
SHAPE00510,46.014126,10.854926,248
SHAPE00510,46.013294,10.855247,249
SHAPE00510,46.013172,10.855273,250
SHAPE00510,46.011543,10.855299,251
SHAPE00510,46.01138,10.855283,252
SHAPE00510,46.011307,10.85526,253
SHAPE00510,46.011246,10.855225,254
SHAPE00510,46.0112,10.855183,255
SHAPE00510,46.01116,10.855118,256
SHAPE00510,46.01113,10.855019,257
SHAPE00510,46.011124,10.854882,258
SHAPE00510,46.01114,10.854737,259
SHAPE00510,46.011158,10.854514,260
SHAPE00510,46.01114,10.85433,261
SHAPE00510,46.011097,10.854192,262
SHAPE00510,46.010998,10.854011,263
SHAPE00510,46.010174,10.852916,264
SHAPE00510,46.00976,10.852416,265
SHAPE00510,46.00967,10.852331,266
SHAPE00510,46.009315,10.852057,267
SHAPE00510,46.00822,10.851216,268
SHAPE00510,46.008102,10.851071,269
SHAPE00510,46.008053,10.850913,270
SHAPE00510,46.008034,10.85078,271
SHAPE00510,46.00805,10.850629,272
SHAPE00510,46.0081,10.850423,273
SHAPE00510,46.00818,10.850086,274
SHAPE00510,46.008194,10.850023,275
SHAPE00510,46.008198,10.84991,276
SHAPE00510,46.008167,10.84981,277
SHAPE00510,46.00809,10.849656,278
SHAPE00510,46.007965,10.849474,279
SHAPE00510,46.007824,10.849351,280
SHAPE00510,46.00732,10.849201,281
SHAPE00510,46.00699,10.849043,282
SHAPE00510,46.00699,10.849043,283
SHAPE00510,46.006393,10.848761,284
SHAPE00510,46.005604,10.848338,285
SHAPE00510,46.004192,10.847655,286
SHAPE00510,46.003445,10.847193,287
SHAPE00510,46.002945,10.846881,288
SHAPE00510,46.002888,10.846846,289
SHAPE00510,46.001984,10.84632,290
SHAPE00510,46.001804,10.846221,291
SHAPE00510,46.00173,10.846174,292
SHAPE00510,46.001614,10.846112,293
SHAPE00510,46.00141,10.845996,294
SHAPE00510,45.999893,10.845124,295
SHAPE00510,45.999607,10.844959,296
SHAPE00510,45.99803,10.843708,297
SHAPE00510,45.99758,10.843349,298
SHAPE00510,45.996906,10.842813,299
SHAPE00510,45.996662,10.842574,300
SHAPE00510,45.99655,10.842421,301
SHAPE00510,45.99648,10.842257,302
SHAPE00510,45.996418,10.842001,303
SHAPE00510,45.996414,10.841985,304
SHAPE00510,45.996384,10.841721,305
SHAPE00510,45.99634,10.841353,306
SHAPE00510,45.9963,10.841003,307
SHAPE00510,45.99623,10.840725,308
SHAPE00510,45.996483,10.840868,309
SHAPE00510,45.99673,10.840922,310
SHAPE00510,45.996883,10.840895,311
SHAPE00510,45.99694,10.840865,312
SHAPE00510,45.99694,10.840865,313
SHAPE00510,45.997,10.840832,314
SHAPE00510,45.99726,10.840694,315
SHAPE00510,45.997654,10.840446,316
SHAPE00510,45.99803,10.840162,317
SHAPE00510,45.998344,10.839977,318
SHAPE00510,45.998455,10.839953,319
SHAPE00510,45.99861,10.83994,320
SHAPE00510,45.99881,10.839958,321
SHAPE00510,45.999214,10.840061,322
SHAPE00510,45.99949,10.84015,323
SHAPE00510,45.999535,10.840168,324
SHAPE00510,45.999664,10.840218,325
SHAPE00510,45.999966,10.840302,326
SHAPE00510,46.00006,10.840358,327
SHAPE00510,46.000214,10.84045,328
SHAPE00510,46.00073,10.840749,329
SHAPE00510,46.000908,10.840853,330
SHAPE00510,46.000973,10.84089,331
SHAPE00510,46.001232,10.841021,332
SHAPE00510,46.001293,10.84105,333
SHAPE00510,46.001293,10.84105,334
SHAPE00510,46.001457,10.841131,335
SHAPE00510,46.001564,10.841186,336
SHAPE00510,46.001667,10.841229,337
SHAPE00510,46.001717,10.84125,338
SHAPE00510,46.00175,10.841267,339
SHAPE00510,46.001778,10.841278,340
SHAPE00510,46.001877,10.841319,341
SHAPE00510,46.00209,10.841409,342
SHAPE00510,46.002193,10.841453,343
SHAPE00510,46.002277,10.841487,344
SHAPE00510,46.002335,10.841508,345
SHAPE00510,46.00256,10.841578,346
SHAPE00510,46.002705,10.841624,347
SHAPE00510,46.002735,10.841635,348
SHAPE00510,46.00288,10.841681,349
SHAPE00510,46.002934,10.841699,350
SHAPE00510,46.003082,10.841744,351
SHAPE00510,46.003273,10.841804,352
SHAPE00510,46.003407,10.841846,353
SHAPE00510,46.003517,10.841879,354
SHAPE00510,46.003635,10.841922,355
SHAPE00510,46.00399,10.842031,356
SHAPE00510,46.004044,10.842049,357
SHAPE00510,46.004086,10.842063,358
SHAPE00510,46.004322,10.84214,359
SHAPE00510,46.004322,10.84214,360
SHAPE00510,46.004604,10.842231,361
SHAPE00510,46.004566,10.842392,362
SHAPE00510,46.004463,10.84277,363
SHAPE00510,46.00435,10.843193,364
SHAPE00510,46.004288,10.843332,365
SHAPE00510,46.00415,10.843431,366
SHAPE00510,46.004017,10.843456,367
SHAPE00510,46.003983,10.843462,368
SHAPE00510,46.003685,10.843529,369
SHAPE00510,46.003307,10.843632,370
SHAPE00510,46.003227,10.84367,371
SHAPE00510,46.003155,10.843717,372
SHAPE00510,46.0031,10.843754,373
SHAPE00510,46.00305,10.843799,374
SHAPE00510,46.003036,10.843824,375
SHAPE00510,46.00302,10.843863,376
SHAPE00510,46.002995,10.843932,377
SHAPE00510,46.002975,10.843986,378
SHAPE00510,46.002934,10.844151,379
SHAPE00510,46.00289,10.844538,380
SHAPE00510,46.002823,10.845067,381
SHAPE00510,46.002796,10.845169,382
SHAPE00510,46.002773,10.845254,383
SHAPE00510,46.00274,10.845346,384
SHAPE00510,46.002697,10.845436,385
SHAPE00510,46.0026,10.845551,386
SHAPE00510,46.00249,10.845659,387
SHAPE00510,46.00235,10.845751,388
SHAPE00510,46.002243,10.845817,389
SHAPE00510,46.002243,10.845817,390
SHAPE00510,46.002132,10.845885,391
SHAPE00510,46.001972,10.845951,392
SHAPE00510,46.001884,10.845984,393
SHAPE00510,46.00181,10.846008,394
SHAPE00510,46.001778,10.846053,395
SHAPE00510,46.001755,10.846093,396
SHAPE00510,46.00173,10.846174,397
SHAPE00510,46.001614,10.846112,398
SHAPE00510,46.001545,10.846243,399
SHAPE00510,46.001495,10.84629,400
SHAPE00510,46.001385,10.846263,401
SHAPE00510,46.001266,10.846204,402
SHAPE00510,46.00049,10.846319,403
SHAPE00510,46.000015,10.846354,404
SHAPE00510,45.99986,10.846295,405
SHAPE00510,45.99954,10.846039,406
SHAPE00510,45.999374,10.845907,407
SHAPE00510,45.99923,10.845819,408
SHAPE00510,45.9992,10.845811,409
SHAPE00510,45.99916,10.845819,410
SHAPE00510,45.99913,10.845848,411
SHAPE00510,45.999096,10.845895,412
SHAPE00510,45.99908,10.845943,413
SHAPE00510,45.999065,10.846002,414
SHAPE00510,45.99906,10.84606,415
SHAPE00510,45.999065,10.846236,416
SHAPE00510,45.99907,10.846539,417
SHAPE00510,45.9991,10.84674,418
SHAPE00510,45.999615,10.849333,419
SHAPE00510,45.99963,10.84944,420
SHAPE00510,45.999664,10.849565,421
SHAPE00510,45.999676,10.849692,422
SHAPE00510,45.99968,10.849805,423
SHAPE00510,45.99967,10.849918,424
SHAPE00510,45.99943,10.850644,425
SHAPE00510,45.999428,10.850688,426
SHAPE00510,45.999413,10.850797,427
SHAPE00510,45.99942,10.850954,428
SHAPE00510,45.99947,10.851241,429
SHAPE00510,45.99959,10.852054,430
SHAPE00510,45.99986,10.85341,431
SHAPE00510,46.000027,10.854386,432
SHAPE00510,46.000114,10.854904,433
SHAPE00510,46.000156,10.855172,434
SHAPE00510,46.00017,10.855256,435
SHAPE00510,46.00018,10.855614,436
SHAPE00510,46.000175,10.855686,437
SHAPE00510,46.00016,10.855988,438
SHAPE00510,46.000244,10.856153,439
SHAPE00510,46.000267,10.856263,440
SHAPE00510,46.00031,10.856465,441
SHAPE00510,46.000404,10.85694,442
SHAPE00510,46.00042,10.857011,443
SHAPE00510,46.00042,10.857011,444
SHAPE00510,46.000404,10.85694,445
SHAPE00510,46.00031,10.856465,446
SHAPE00510,46.000267,10.856263,447
SHAPE00510,46.000244,10.856153,448
SHAPE00510,46.00016,10.855988,449
SHAPE00510,46.000175,10.855686,450
SHAPE00510,46.00018,10.855614,451
SHAPE00510,46.00017,10.855256,452
SHAPE00510,46.000156,10.855172,453
SHAPE00510,46.000114,10.854904,454
SHAPE00510,46.000027,10.854386,455
SHAPE00510,45.99986,10.85341,456
SHAPE00510,45.999653,10.852365,457
SHAPE00510,45.999653,10.852365,458
SHAPE00510,45.99959,10.852054,459
SHAPE00510,45.99947,10.851241,460
SHAPE00510,45.99942,10.850954,461
SHAPE00510,45.999413,10.850797,462
SHAPE00510,45.999428,10.850688,463
SHAPE00510,45.99943,10.850644,464
SHAPE00510,45.99967,10.849918,465
SHAPE00510,45.99968,10.849805,466
SHAPE00510,45.999676,10.849692,467
SHAPE00510,45.999664,10.849565,468
SHAPE00510,45.99963,10.84944,469
SHAPE00510,45.999615,10.849333,470
SHAPE00510,45.9991,10.84674,471
SHAPE00510,45.99907,10.846539,472
SHAPE00510,45.999065,10.846236,473
SHAPE00510,45.99906,10.84606,474
SHAPE00510,45.999065,10.846002,475
SHAPE00510,45.99908,10.845943,476
SHAPE00510,45.999096,10.845895,477
SHAPE00510,45.99913,10.845848,478
SHAPE00510,45.99916,10.845819,479
SHAPE00510,45.9992,10.845811,480
SHAPE00510,45.99923,10.845819,481
SHAPE00510,45.999374,10.845907,482
SHAPE00510,45.99954,10.846039,483
SHAPE00510,45.999683,10.846154,484
SHAPE00511,45.865475,10.962721,1
SHAPE00511,45.865494,10.962705,2
SHAPE00511,45.865456,10.962518,3
SHAPE00511,45.865448,10.962236,4
SHAPE00511,45.86543,10.962061,5
SHAPE00511,45.865425,10.961968,6
SHAPE00511,45.865414,10.96168,7
SHAPE00511,45.865414,10.961205,8
SHAPE00511,45.8654,10.961062,9
SHAPE00511,45.865276,10.960719,10
SHAPE00511,45.865215,10.959826,11
SHAPE00511,45.865303,10.958908,12
SHAPE00511,45.8655,10.95806,13
SHAPE00511,45.865856,10.956964,14
SHAPE00511,45.86617,10.956489,15
SHAPE00511,45.866493,10.955576,16
SHAPE00511,45.866604,10.955352,17
SHAPE00511,45.866764,10.955087,18
SHAPE00511,45.86689,10.954682,19
SHAPE00511,45.86698,10.954293,20
SHAPE00511,45.866962,10.953979,21
SHAPE00511,45.866863,10.953754,22
SHAPE00511,45.866722,10.95362,23
SHAPE00511,45.866634,10.953539,24
SHAPE00511,45.866516,10.953429,25
SHAPE00511,45.866516,10.953429,26
SHAPE00511,45.86633,10.953254,27
SHAPE00511,45.866024,10.952921,28
SHAPE00511,45.865406,10.951802,29
SHAPE00511,45.865314,10.951537,30
SHAPE00511,45.865246,10.951056,31
SHAPE00511,45.865173,10.950935,32
SHAPE00511,45.865044,10.950899,33
SHAPE00511,45.864906,10.950932,34
SHAPE00511,45.86474,10.951133,35
SHAPE00511,45.864582,10.951261,36
SHAPE00511,45.86449,10.95124,37
SHAPE00511,45.86444,10.951122,38
SHAPE00511,45.86442,10.950795,39
SHAPE00511,45.86451,10.950213,40
SHAPE00511,45.864502,10.950229,41
SHAPE00511,45.864502,10.950229,42
SHAPE00511,45.86451,10.950213,43
SHAPE00511,45.864723,10.949941,44
SHAPE00511,45.864803,10.94981,45
SHAPE00511,45.864933,10.949604,46
SHAPE00511,45.865044,10.949445,47
SHAPE00511,45.865158,10.949294,48
SHAPE00511,45.86534,10.949086,49
SHAPE00511,45.86557,10.948972,50
SHAPE00511,45.866344,10.948817,51
SHAPE00511,45.867104,10.948885,52
SHAPE00511,45.86724,10.948856,53
SHAPE00511,45.867306,10.948721,54
SHAPE00511,45.86732,10.948508,55
SHAPE00511,45.867306,10.948089,56
SHAPE00511,45.867264,10.947754,57
SHAPE00511,45.86723,10.947471,58
SHAPE00511,45.867157,10.947225,59
SHAPE00511,45.86704,10.946985,60
SHAPE00511,45.866848,10.946671,61
SHAPE00511,45.86675,10.946432,62
SHAPE00511,45.86672,10.946158,63
SHAPE00511,45.866753,10.945845,64
SHAPE00511,45.866783,10.945747,65
SHAPE00511,45.866837,10.945689,66
SHAPE00511,45.866905,10.945657,67
SHAPE00511,45.866974,10.945662,68
SHAPE00511,45.867638,10.945798,69
SHAPE00511,45.86769,10.94579,70
SHAPE00511,45.867733,10.945761,71
SHAPE00511,45.867783,10.945701,72
SHAPE00511,45.867817,10.945598,73
SHAPE00511,45.867836,10.945471,74
SHAPE00511,45.867973,10.944347,75
SHAPE00511,45.868057,10.943991,76
SHAPE00511,45.86821,10.943741,77
SHAPE00511,45.868267,10.943648,78
SHAPE00511,45.86829,10.943613,79
SHAPE00511,45.868553,10.942585,80
SHAPE00511,45.86858,10.942503,81
SHAPE00511,45.868603,10.942431,82
SHAPE00511,45.868607,10.942422,83
SHAPE00511,45.868706,10.942327,84
SHAPE00511,45.868755,10.942309,85
SHAPE00511,45.868904,10.942298,86
SHAPE00511,45.868954,10.942244,87
SHAPE00511,45.86897,10.942151,88
SHAPE00511,45.868942,10.942068,89
SHAPE00511,45.868885,10.942028,90
SHAPE00511,45.868813,10.942027,91
SHAPE00511,45.868416,10.942128,92
SHAPE00511,45.868122,10.942244,93
SHAPE00511,45.867966,10.942291,94
SHAPE00511,45.86789,10.942327,95
SHAPE00511,45.867798,10.942422,96
SHAPE00511,45.86775,10.942531,97
SHAPE00511,45.86771,10.942889,98
SHAPE00511,45.867695,10.943004,99
SHAPE00511,45.867657,10.943118,100
SHAPE00511,45.86761,10.943171,101
SHAPE00511,45.867554,10.943169,102
SHAPE00511,45.867496,10.943144,103
SHAPE00511,45.867455,10.943069,104
SHAPE00511,45.867447,10.942968,105
SHAPE00511,45.86747,10.942834,106
SHAPE00511,45.86749,10.942719,107
SHAPE00511,45.867496,10.942677,108
SHAPE00511,45.86755,10.942214,109
SHAPE00511,45.86769,10.940582,110
SHAPE00511,45.867733,10.940291,111
SHAPE00511,45.867794,10.940102,112
SHAPE00511,45.86787,10.93998,113
SHAPE00511,45.867886,10.939959,114
SHAPE00511,45.86792,10.939906,115
SHAPE00511,45.86792,10.939906,116
SHAPE00511,45.86798,10.939816,117
SHAPE00511,45.868046,10.939723,118
SHAPE00511,45.86813,10.939548,119
SHAPE00511,45.86806,10.939421,120
SHAPE00511,45.868015,10.939303,121
SHAPE00511,45.867897,10.939041,122
SHAPE00511,45.868008,10.938992,123
SHAPE00511,45.868145,10.938902,124
SHAPE00511,45.868286,10.938788,125
SHAPE00511,45.868523,10.938505,126
SHAPE00511,45.868702,10.938301,127
SHAPE00511,45.86876,10.938292,128
SHAPE00511,45.868866,10.938281,129
SHAPE00511,45.868904,10.938314,130
SHAPE00512,46.22941,11.298247,1
SHAPE00512,46.229416,11.298223,2
SHAPE00512,46.229424,11.298153,3
SHAPE00512,46.229477,11.298148,4
SHAPE00512,46.229584,11.298137,5
SHAPE00512,46.229923,11.298108,6
SHAPE00512,46.22997,11.298152,7
SHAPE00512,46.23,11.298198,8
SHAPE00512,46.230034,11.298281,9
SHAPE00512,46.230034,11.29837,10
SHAPE00512,46.22998,11.298501,11
SHAPE00512,46.22997,11.298521,12
SHAPE00512,46.229942,11.298566,13
SHAPE00512,46.229916,11.298687,14
SHAPE00512,46.22991,11.298747,15
SHAPE00512,46.22989,11.299151,16
SHAPE00512,46.22994,11.299648,17
SHAPE00512,46.229977,11.299887,18
SHAPE00512,46.230015,11.300149,19
SHAPE00512,46.23002,11.300376,20
SHAPE00512,46.22998,11.300464,21
SHAPE00512,46.22981,11.300369,22
SHAPE00512,46.229733,11.300369,23
SHAPE00512,46.22963,11.300369,24
SHAPE00512,46.229603,11.300377,25
SHAPE00512,46.229527,11.300402,26
SHAPE00512,46.22932,11.300466,27
SHAPE00512,46.229103,11.300623,28
SHAPE00512,46.22907,11.300648,29
SHAPE00512,46.228703,11.300989,30
SHAPE00512,46.22842,11.301273,31
SHAPE00512,46.22835,11.301343,32
SHAPE00512,46.22824,11.30131,33
SHAPE00512,46.228115,11.301102,34
SHAPE00512,46.227917,11.299655,35
SHAPE00512,46.22789,11.299212,36
SHAPE00512,46.22828,11.298182,37
SHAPE00512,46.22837,11.297748,38
SHAPE00512,46.228477,11.297499,39
SHAPE00512,46.2285,11.297225,40
SHAPE00512,46.228813,11.296914,41
SHAPE00512,46.228977,11.296603,42
SHAPE00512,46.229233,11.295975,43
SHAPE00512,46.229336,11.295688,44
SHAPE00512,46.229378,11.295497,45
SHAPE00512,46.229393,11.295373,46
SHAPE00512,46.229362,11.29453,47
SHAPE00512,46.22937,11.294309,48
SHAPE00512,46.229412,11.294024,49
SHAPE00512,46.229485,11.293742,50
SHAPE00512,46.229527,11.293542,51
SHAPE00512,46.229538,11.293317,52
SHAPE00512,46.229527,11.293125,53
SHAPE00512,46.22943,11.292855,54
SHAPE00512,46.22931,11.292621,55
SHAPE00512,46.22905,11.292276,56
SHAPE00512,46.228867,11.292111,57
SHAPE00512,46.228756,11.292035,58
SHAPE00512,46.228485,11.291928,59
SHAPE00512,46.228085,11.291964,60
SHAPE00512,46.22784,11.292117,61
SHAPE00512,46.22774,11.2923,62
SHAPE00512,46.22772,11.29266,63
SHAPE00512,46.227905,11.293242,64
SHAPE00512,46.227913,11.293388,65
SHAPE00512,46.227886,11.293486,66
SHAPE00512,46.227795,11.293616,67
SHAPE00512,46.227165,11.294023,68
SHAPE00512,46.227062,11.294067,69
SHAPE00512,46.226856,11.294106,70
SHAPE00512,46.226658,11.294079,71
SHAPE00512,46.226505,11.294005,72
SHAPE00512,46.226337,11.293897,73
SHAPE00512,46.2262,11.293851,74
SHAPE00512,46.226116,11.293885,75
SHAPE00512,46.225857,11.29401,76
SHAPE00512,46.225693,11.294025,77
SHAPE00512,46.22558,11.293983,78
SHAPE00512,46.22543,11.293903,79
SHAPE00512,46.224766,11.293567,80
SHAPE00512,46.22458,11.293486,81
SHAPE00512,46.224426,11.293454,82
SHAPE00512,46.224037,11.293352,83
SHAPE00512,46.2239,11.293339,84
SHAPE00512,46.223305,11.293427,85
SHAPE00512,46.223145,11.293628,86
SHAPE00512,46.222866,11.293923,87
SHAPE00512,46.222298,11.29395,88
SHAPE00512,46.222195,11.293992,89
SHAPE00512,46.22158,11.293892,90
SHAPE00512,46.22148,11.29421,91
SHAPE00512,46.22148,11.29421,92
SHAPE00512,46.22144,11.29435,93
SHAPE00512,46.221382,11.294655,94
SHAPE00512,46.221313,11.294757,95
SHAPE00512,46.221256,11.294729,96
SHAPE00512,46.22125,11.294726,97
SHAPE00512,46.221172,11.294588,98
SHAPE00512,46.22113,11.294516,99
SHAPE00512,46.22107,11.29446,100
SHAPE00512,46.22101,11.294427,101
SHAPE00512,46.220673,11.294294,102
SHAPE00512,46.220455,11.294222,103
SHAPE00512,46.220337,11.29417,104
SHAPE00512,46.22028,11.294137,105
SHAPE00512,46.220253,11.294115,106
SHAPE00512,46.220222,11.294076,107
SHAPE00512,46.22019,11.29401,108
SHAPE00512,46.220146,11.293938,109
SHAPE00512,46.220078,11.293792,110
SHAPE00512,46.22006,11.293742,111
SHAPE00512,46.219967,11.293549,112
SHAPE00512,46.219883,11.293351,113
SHAPE00512,46.21981,11.293208,114
SHAPE00512,46.21976,11.293149,115
SHAPE00512,46.219707,11.293084,116
SHAPE00512,46.219692,11.29307,117
SHAPE00512,46.219692,11.29307,118
SHAPE00512,46.219643,11.293025,119
SHAPE00512,46.21958,11.292978,120
SHAPE00512,46.219524,11.292918,121
SHAPE00512,46.21946,11.292822,122
SHAPE00512,46.21924,11.292334,123
SHAPE00512,46.219025,11.291862,124
SHAPE00512,46.218933,11.29165,125
SHAPE00512,46.21877,11.291148,126
SHAPE00512,46.218643,11.290481,127
SHAPE00512,46.2186,11.29027,128
SHAPE00512,46.218536,11.290071,129
SHAPE00512,46.21803,11.288655,130
SHAPE00512,46.218025,11.288445,131
SHAPE00512,46.218037,11.288353,132
SHAPE00512,46.21805,11.288293,133
SHAPE00512,46.218075,11.288294,134
SHAPE00512,46.218098,11.288284,135
SHAPE00512,46.21812,11.288264,136
SHAPE00512,46.218136,11.288237,137
SHAPE00512,46.218147,11.288202,138
SHAPE00512,46.21815,11.288166,139
SHAPE00512,46.218143,11.28813,140
SHAPE00512,46.218132,11.288097,141
SHAPE00512,46.218002,11.287663,142
SHAPE00512,46.21773,11.286687,143
SHAPE00512,46.217552,11.286256,144
SHAPE00512,46.2175,11.286011,145
SHAPE00512,46.21747,11.28574,146
SHAPE00512,46.21747,11.284635,147
SHAPE00512,46.21743,11.2844,148
SHAPE00512,46.217373,11.284194,149
SHAPE00512,46.21728,11.283979,150
SHAPE00512,46.217163,11.283783,151
SHAPE00512,46.216057,11.282133,152
SHAPE00512,46.215702,11.281781,153
SHAPE00512,46.215282,11.281545,154
SHAPE00512,46.215054,11.281326,155
SHAPE00512,46.214874,11.280996,156
SHAPE00512,46.214428,11.279572,157
SHAPE00512,46.21411,11.278524,158
SHAPE00512,46.214073,11.27816,159
SHAPE00512,46.214058,11.27783,160
SHAPE00512,46.214104,11.277325,161
SHAPE00512,46.21437,11.276375,162
SHAPE00512,46.21448,11.275878,163
SHAPE00512,46.21453,11.275159,164
SHAPE00512,46.21454,11.274544,165
SHAPE00512,46.214622,11.274217,166
SHAPE00512,46.214756,11.273976,167
SHAPE00512,46.21518,11.273076,168
SHAPE00512,46.215267,11.272831,169
SHAPE00512,46.215355,11.272509,170
SHAPE00512,46.21542,11.271883,171
SHAPE00512,46.21547,11.271586,172
SHAPE00512,46.21565,11.270924,173
SHAPE00512,46.21566,11.270693,174
SHAPE00512,46.215607,11.270411,175
SHAPE00512,46.215557,11.270289,176
SHAPE00512,46.215446,11.270143,177
SHAPE00512,46.21529,11.270018,178
SHAPE00512,46.21519,11.269971,179
SHAPE00512,46.215046,11.269963,180
SHAPE00512,46.21372,11.270177,181
SHAPE00512,46.213573,11.270244,182
SHAPE00512,46.21342,11.270385,183
SHAPE00512,46.212883,11.271125,184
SHAPE00512,46.212757,11.271225,185
SHAPE00512,46.212605,11.271262,186
SHAPE00512,46.21205,11.271319,187
SHAPE00512,46.211933,11.271367,188
SHAPE00512,46.211277,11.271815,189
SHAPE00512,46.21116,11.271918,190
SHAPE00512,46.211037,11.272087,191
SHAPE00512,46.21095,11.272353,192
SHAPE00512,46.210907,11.272482,193
SHAPE00512,46.210907,11.272482,194
SHAPE00512,46.21082,11.272754,195
SHAPE00512,46.210728,11.272901,196
SHAPE00512,46.210583,11.273026,197
SHAPE00512,46.21021,11.273046,198
SHAPE00512,46.210045,11.273055,199
SHAPE00512,46.209892,11.273022,200
SHAPE00512,46.209763,11.272956,201
SHAPE00512,46.209145,11.272338,202
SHAPE00512,46.20903,11.272139,203
SHAPE00512,46.208714,11.271301,204
SHAPE00512,46.208668,11.271073,205
SHAPE00512,46.208675,11.27075,206
SHAPE00512,46.20896,11.26988,207
SHAPE00512,46.208973,11.269682,208
SHAPE00512,46.20893,11.269497,209
SHAPE00512,46.208836,11.269355,210
SHAPE00512,46.20838,11.26905,211
SHAPE00512,46.208202,11.268871,212
SHAPE00512,46.20789,11.268218,213
SHAPE00512,46.207767,11.26771,214
SHAPE00512,46.20764,11.267456,215
SHAPE00512,46.20761,11.267395,216
SHAPE00512,46.20751,11.267201,217
SHAPE00512,46.207245,11.266887,218
SHAPE00512,46.207146,11.26681,219
SHAPE00512,46.20696,11.266681,220
SHAPE00512,46.206833,11.266527,221
SHAPE00512,46.206814,11.266452,222
SHAPE00512,46.206814,11.266452,223
SHAPE00512,46.20678,11.266317,224
SHAPE00512,46.206783,11.266132,225
SHAPE00512,46.20682,11.266021,226
SHAPE00512,46.206833,11.265985,227
SHAPE00512,46.20684,11.265965,228
SHAPE00512,46.20696,11.265645,229
SHAPE00512,46.206974,11.265596,230
SHAPE00512,46.207035,11.265307,231
SHAPE00512,46.20713,11.264457,232
SHAPE00512,46.20712,11.263956,233
SHAPE00512,46.207066,11.263124,234
SHAPE00512,46.20712,11.262066,235
SHAPE00512,46.20712,11.262066,236
SHAPE00512,46.20718,11.260863,237
SHAPE00512,46.207127,11.259351,238
SHAPE00512,46.207115,11.258997,239
SHAPE00512,46.207184,11.257737,240
SHAPE00512,46.207275,11.25729,241
SHAPE00512,46.207386,11.257037,242
SHAPE00512,46.20762,11.256748,243
SHAPE00512,46.207718,11.256694,244
SHAPE00512,46.20802,11.256523,245
SHAPE00512,46.20802,11.256523,246
SHAPE00512,46.208344,11.256341,247
SHAPE00512,46.208534,11.256234,248
SHAPE00512,46.209064,11.255404,249
SHAPE00512,46.21031,11.254623,250
SHAPE00512,46.210403,11.254513,251
SHAPE00512,46.210457,11.254423,252
SHAPE00512,46.210506,11.254284,253
SHAPE00512,46.210518,11.254089,254
SHAPE00512,46.21048,11.253946,255
SHAPE00512,46.210426,11.253841,256
SHAPE00512,46.210358,11.253778,257
SHAPE00512,46.21027,11.253758,258
SHAPE00512,46.209965,11.253781,259
SHAPE00512,46.209667,11.25374,260
SHAPE00512,46.20948,11.253699,261
SHAPE00512,46.209312,11.253546,262
SHAPE00512,46.208458,11.252675,263
SHAPE00512,46.208214,11.252522,264
SHAPE00512,46.207333,11.252147,265
SHAPE00512,46.205395,11.250672,266
SHAPE00512,46.205284,11.250549,267
SHAPE00512,46.20521,11.250392,268
SHAPE00512,46.20514,11.250154,269
SHAPE00512,46.205112,11.24986,270
SHAPE00512,46.205242,11.248546,271
SHAPE00512,46.205242,11.248305,272
SHAPE00512,46.205196,11.248094,273
SHAPE00512,46.205105,11.247917,274
SHAPE00512,46.20497,11.247794,275
SHAPE00512,46.204865,11.247731,276
SHAPE00512,46.204716,11.247739,277
SHAPE00512,46.204464,11.247822,278
SHAPE00512,46.2043,11.247825,279
SHAPE00512,46.204174,11.247782,280
SHAPE00512,46.203568,11.247309,281
SHAPE00512,46.20339,11.247202,282
SHAPE00512,46.20311,11.247123,283
SHAPE00512,46.202835,11.247075,284
SHAPE00512,46.19933,11.246668,285
SHAPE00512,46.19861,11.246658,286
SHAPE00512,46.19821,11.246665,287
SHAPE00512,46.197662,11.246675,288
SHAPE00512,46.197327,11.24668,289
SHAPE00512,46.197033,11.246638,290
SHAPE00512,46.197033,11.246638,291
SHAPE00512,46.196915,11.246621,292
SHAPE00512,46.196533,11.246532,293
SHAPE00512,46.196484,11.246518,294
SHAPE00512,46.1963,11.246347,295
SHAPE00512,46.196228,11.246204,296
SHAPE00512,46.196182,11.245901,297
SHAPE00512,46.196182,11.245625,298
SHAPE00512,46.19618,11.245289,299
SHAPE00512,46.196148,11.245147,300
SHAPE00512,46.196102,11.245032,301
SHAPE00512,46.196037,11.244947,302
SHAPE00512,46.195988,11.244884,303
SHAPE00512,46.195858,11.244823,304
SHAPE00512,46.195683,11.244835,305
SHAPE00512,46.195316,11.24495,306
SHAPE00512,46.194817,11.245128,307
SHAPE00512,46.19425,11.245346,308
SHAPE00512,46.193752,11.245537,309
SHAPE00512,46.193558,11.245551,310
SHAPE00512,46.19335,11.245513,311
SHAPE00512,46.19239,11.245142,312
SHAPE00512,46.190937,11.244565,313
SHAPE00512,46.19066,11.24442,314
SHAPE00512,46.19043,11.24416,315
SHAPE00512,46.190224,11.24392,316
SHAPE00512,46.189648,11.243252,317
SHAPE00512,46.189377,11.243002,318
SHAPE00512,46.18912,11.242827,319
SHAPE00512,46.188904,11.242656,320
SHAPE00512,46.18822,11.242195,321
SHAPE00512,46.187847,11.241988,322
SHAPE00512,46.18738,11.241897,323
SHAPE00512,46.18708,11.241857,324
SHAPE00512,46.18677,11.241842,325
SHAPE00512,46.186325,11.241894,326
SHAPE00512,46.186085,11.241913,327
SHAPE00512,46.185978,11.241901,328
SHAPE00512,46.185806,11.24189,329
SHAPE00512,46.184937,11.24183,330
SHAPE00512,46.18478,11.241806,331
SHAPE00512,46.18469,11.24177,332
SHAPE00512,46.184544,11.241686,333
SHAPE00512,46.184433,11.24159,334
SHAPE00512,46.184353,11.241497,335
SHAPE00512,46.184242,11.241363,336
SHAPE00512,46.183926,11.241021,337
SHAPE00512,46.183723,11.240777,338
SHAPE00512,46.183723,11.240777,339
SHAPE00512,46.183674,11.240716,340
SHAPE00512,46.183456,11.240436,341
SHAPE00512,46.18305,11.239946,342
SHAPE00512,46.18286,11.239581,343
SHAPE00512,46.18263,11.23942,344
SHAPE00512,46.182594,11.239388,345
SHAPE00512,46.182564,11.239283,346
SHAPE00512,46.182518,11.239192,347
SHAPE00512,46.18243,11.239065,348
SHAPE00512,46.182224,11.238624,349
SHAPE00512,46.181988,11.238194,350
SHAPE00512,46.18175,11.237834,351
SHAPE00512,46.181698,11.237712,352
SHAPE00512,46.181606,11.237494,353
SHAPE00512,46.181396,11.237073,354
SHAPE00512,46.18127,11.23688,355
SHAPE00512,46.181202,11.236782,356
SHAPE00512,46.18117,11.236672,357
SHAPE00512,46.18117,11.236672,358
SHAPE00512,46.18111,11.236465,359
SHAPE00512,46.181034,11.236094,360
SHAPE00512,46.18101,11.235966,361
SHAPE00512,46.18095,11.235644,362
SHAPE00512,46.18085,11.235119,363
SHAPE00512,46.180836,11.235045,364
SHAPE00512,46.18074,11.234273,365
SHAPE00512,46.18074,11.234273,366
SHAPE00512,46.180637,11.23345,367
SHAPE00512,46.180664,11.233208,368
SHAPE00512,46.18081,11.23269,369
SHAPE00512,46.180847,11.232553,370
SHAPE00512,46.180946,11.232141,371
SHAPE00512,46.18109,11.231977,372
SHAPE00512,46.181145,11.231936,373
SHAPE00512,46.181168,11.231899,374
SHAPE00512,46.181175,11.231838,375
SHAPE00512,46.181213,11.230983,376
SHAPE00512,46.181225,11.230891,377
SHAPE00512,46.181267,11.230743,378
SHAPE00512,46.181396,11.230204,379
SHAPE00512,46.181427,11.229987,380
SHAPE00512,46.181484,11.229048,381
SHAPE00512,46.181484,11.228905,382
SHAPE00512,46.181465,11.228725,383
SHAPE00512,46.18141,11.22851,384
SHAPE00512,46.181393,11.228326,385
SHAPE00512,46.181385,11.228262,386
SHAPE00512,46.181393,11.228208,387
SHAPE00512,46.1814,11.228161,388
SHAPE00512,46.181423,11.228086,389
SHAPE00512,46.18143,11.228004,390
SHAPE00512,46.181416,11.227923,391
SHAPE00512,46.181385,11.227858,392
SHAPE00512,46.181343,11.227808,393
SHAPE00512,46.181293,11.22778,394
SHAPE00512,46.18124,11.227777,395
SHAPE00512,46.181187,11.227797,396
SHAPE00512,46.18114,11.22784,397
SHAPE00512,46.181107,11.227901,398
SHAPE00512,46.181087,11.227976,399
SHAPE00512,46.181087,11.228054,400
SHAPE00512,46.181023,11.228036,401
SHAPE00512,46.18089,11.228068,402
SHAPE00512,46.180626,11.228161,403
SHAPE00512,46.18024,11.22832,404
SHAPE00512,46.18024,11.22832,405
SHAPE00512,46.180042,11.228402,406
SHAPE00512,46.17991,11.228432,407
SHAPE00512,46.17973,11.228423,408
SHAPE00512,46.17955,11.228309,409
SHAPE00512,46.17941,11.228152,410
SHAPE00512,46.17928,11.227938,411
SHAPE00512,46.178787,11.227071,412
SHAPE00512,46.17839,11.226396,413
SHAPE00512,46.178337,11.226302,414
SHAPE00512,46.178165,11.225997,415
SHAPE00512,46.178165,11.225997,416
SHAPE00512,46.177746,11.225249,417
SHAPE00512,46.177704,11.225171,418
SHAPE00512,46.177654,11.225078,419
SHAPE00512,46.177265,11.224409,420
SHAPE00512,46.177223,11.224355,421
SHAPE00512,46.17717,11.224271,422
SHAPE00512,46.177124,11.224223,423
SHAPE00512,46.17706,11.224149,424
SHAPE00512,46.176956,11.224069,425
SHAPE00512,46.17686,11.223987,426
SHAPE00512,46.176785,11.223931,427
SHAPE00512,46.17676,11.223914,428
SHAPE00512,46.176403,11.223661,429
SHAPE00512,46.175938,11.22338,430
SHAPE00512,46.175526,11.2231,431
SHAPE00512,46.1755,11.223087,432
SHAPE00512,46.175404,11.22301,433
SHAPE00512,46.175354,11.222942,434
SHAPE00512,46.17532,11.222858,435
SHAPE00512,46.1752,11.222483,436
SHAPE00512,46.175156,11.222281,437
SHAPE00512,46.1751,11.222045,438
SHAPE00512,46.1751,11.222045,439
SHAPE00512,46.175068,11.221916,440
SHAPE00512,46.17492,11.221247,441
SHAPE00512,46.174873,11.221039,442
SHAPE00512,46.17478,11.220633,443
SHAPE00512,46.17475,11.220481,444
SHAPE00512,46.17469,11.2202,445
SHAPE00512,46.174637,11.219963,446
SHAPE00512,46.174526,11.219456,447
SHAPE00512,46.174404,11.218901,448
SHAPE00512,46.174385,11.218816,449
SHAPE00512,46.17436,11.218694,450
SHAPE00512,46.174328,11.218597,451
SHAPE00512,46.174305,11.218464,452
SHAPE00512,46.174294,11.218329,453
SHAPE00512,46.17432,11.218174,454
SHAPE00512,46.17441,11.217862,455
SHAPE00512,46.174435,11.21779,456
SHAPE00512,46.174454,11.21783,457
SHAPE00512,46.174553,11.21751,458
SHAPE00512,46.174618,11.217302,459
SHAPE00512,46.17463,11.217299,460
SHAPE00512,46.174583,11.217543,461
SHAPE00512,46.174583,11.217543,462
SHAPE00512,46.17463,11.217299,463
SHAPE00512,46.174618,11.217302,464
SHAPE00512,46.174553,11.21751,465
SHAPE00512,46.174454,11.21783,466
SHAPE00512,46.174435,11.21779,467
SHAPE00512,46.174458,11.217723,468
SHAPE00512,46.174496,11.217587,469
SHAPE00512,46.17465,11.217181,470
SHAPE00512,46.17476,11.216966,471
SHAPE00512,46.175034,11.216491,472
SHAPE00512,46.17526,11.216095,473
SHAPE00512,46.175365,11.215874,474
SHAPE00512,46.175453,11.21563,475
SHAPE00512,46.175518,11.215386,476
SHAPE00512,46.175568,11.214942,477
SHAPE00512,46.175564,11.214781,478
SHAPE00512,46.17555,11.214631,479
SHAPE00512,46.175518,11.214494,480
SHAPE00512,46.175465,11.214337,481
SHAPE00512,46.175343,11.214124,482
SHAPE00512,46.17508,11.213682,483
SHAPE00512,46.175056,11.213645,484
SHAPE00512,46.174942,11.213424,485
SHAPE00512,46.17481,11.213185,486
SHAPE00512,46.174747,11.213098,487
SHAPE00512,46.17468,11.213032,488
SHAPE00512,46.174595,11.212986,489
SHAPE00512,46.174507,11.212976,490
SHAPE00512,46.174416,11.212993,491
SHAPE00512,46.174343,11.213027,492
SHAPE00512,46.174263,11.213099,493
SHAPE00512,46.17421,11.213181,494
SHAPE00512,46.174038,11.213463,495
SHAPE00512,46.173935,11.213658,496
SHAPE00512,46.173798,11.213832,497
SHAPE00512,46.173576,11.214053,498
SHAPE00512,46.17343,11.214151,499
SHAPE00512,46.17333,11.214212,500
SHAPE00512,46.173244,11.214252,501
SHAPE00512,46.173164,11.214272,502
SHAPE00512,46.173077,11.214272,503
SHAPE00512,46.172577,11.214118,504
SHAPE00512,46.17245,11.214093,505
SHAPE00512,46.172203,11.214088,506
SHAPE00512,46.17213,11.214073,507
SHAPE00512,46.17203,11.214026,508
SHAPE00512,46.171593,11.213774,509
SHAPE00512,46.171402,11.213656,510
SHAPE00512,46.17126,11.213523,511
SHAPE00512,46.171165,11.213373,512
SHAPE00512,46.171024,11.213058,513
SHAPE00512,46.170525,11.21191,514
SHAPE00512,46.170242,11.211231,515
SHAPE00512,46.170105,11.21095,516
SHAPE00512,46.16995,11.21073,517
SHAPE00512,46.169666,11.21041,518
SHAPE00512,46.169334,11.210062,519
SHAPE00512,46.169178,11.209899,520
SHAPE00512,46.169178,11.209899,521
SHAPE00512,46.168507,11.209199,522
SHAPE00512,46.16778,11.208362,523
SHAPE00512,46.16753,11.20807,524
SHAPE00512,46.16736,11.207909,525
SHAPE00512,46.16714,11.207743,526
SHAPE00512,46.167065,11.207676,527
SHAPE00512,46.16699,11.207582,528
SHAPE00512,46.166473,11.206574,529
SHAPE00512,46.166275,11.206178,530
SHAPE00512,46.166096,11.205774,531
SHAPE00512,46.166,11.2055,532
SHAPE00512,46.16575,11.204762,533
SHAPE00512,46.165684,11.20461,534
SHAPE00512,46.16543,11.204171,535
SHAPE00512,46.165028,11.203525,536
SHAPE00512,46.165028,11.203525,537
SHAPE00512,46.16451,11.202692,538
SHAPE00512,46.164204,11.202189,539
SHAPE00512,46.163998,11.201733,540
SHAPE00512,46.16384,11.201412,541
SHAPE00512,46.163677,11.201097,542
SHAPE00512,46.16356,11.200944,543
SHAPE00512,46.163223,11.200624,544
SHAPE00512,46.162872,11.200237,545
SHAPE00512,46.16277,11.200097,546
SHAPE00512,46.161884,11.198511,547
SHAPE00512,46.161823,11.198414,548
SHAPE00512,46.161823,11.198414,549
SHAPE00512,46.161625,11.198084,550
SHAPE00512,46.161137,11.197444,551
SHAPE00512,46.16076,11.196943,552
SHAPE00512,46.160675,11.1968,553
SHAPE00512,46.16061,11.196647,554
SHAPE00512,46.16037,11.19593,555
SHAPE00512,46.1603,11.195693,556
SHAPE00512,46.160275,11.195534,557
SHAPE00512,46.16027,11.19535,558
SHAPE00512,46.160286,11.194949,559
SHAPE00512,46.16029,11.194634,560
SHAPE00512,46.160282,11.194491,561
SHAPE00512,46.160233,11.194293,562
SHAPE00512,46.16016,11.194148,563
SHAPE00512,46.16004,11.193966,564
SHAPE00512,46.15999,11.193916,565
SHAPE00512,46.159737,11.193647,566
SHAPE00512,46.15949,11.193416,567
SHAPE00512,46.15927,11.193117,568
SHAPE00512,46.159172,11.192914,569
SHAPE00512,46.159084,11.192689,570
SHAPE00512,46.159016,11.19247,571
SHAPE00512,46.15896,11.19224,572
SHAPE00512,46.15891,11.192,573
SHAPE00512,46.15891,11.192,574
SHAPE00512,46.158863,11.191769,575
SHAPE00512,46.158848,11.191546,576
SHAPE00512,46.15886,11.191328,577
SHAPE00512,46.15888,11.191162,578
SHAPE00512,46.158913,11.191034,579
SHAPE00512,46.159332,11.190122,580
SHAPE00512,46.159473,11.189863,581
SHAPE00512,46.15961,11.189717,582
SHAPE00512,46.159687,11.189638,583
SHAPE00512,46.159824,11.189541,584
SHAPE00512,46.159866,11.189512,585
SHAPE00512,46.159992,11.189342,586
SHAPE00512,46.16005,11.189221,587
SHAPE00512,46.160095,11.189084,588
SHAPE00512,46.160133,11.188912,589
SHAPE00512,46.160152,11.188699,590
SHAPE00512,46.160168,11.188424,591
SHAPE00512,46.160175,11.18819,592
SHAPE00512,46.160194,11.188077,593
SHAPE00512,46.160213,11.187997,594
SHAPE00512,46.160255,11.187892,595
SHAPE00512,46.160255,11.187892,596
SHAPE00512,46.16031,11.187756,597
SHAPE00512,46.160404,11.187578,598
SHAPE00512,46.160458,11.187487,599
SHAPE00512,46.160564,11.187312,600
SHAPE00512,46.160667,11.18712,601
SHAPE00512,46.16073,11.187031,602
SHAPE00512,46.160767,11.186972,603
SHAPE00512,46.160816,11.186918,604
SHAPE00512,46.160946,11.186737,605
SHAPE00512,46.16121,11.186392,606
SHAPE00512,46.161255,11.186304,607
SHAPE00512,46.161278,11.1862,608
SHAPE00512,46.161335,11.18574,609
SHAPE00512,46.161415,11.185033,610
SHAPE00512,46.161457,11.184837,611
SHAPE00512,46.161522,11.184659,612
SHAPE00512,46.161617,11.184491,613
SHAPE00512,46.16173,11.184333,614
SHAPE00512,46.16185,11.184212,615
SHAPE00512,46.162006,11.184101,616
SHAPE00512,46.162407,11.183917,617
SHAPE00512,46.162838,11.183797,618
SHAPE00512,46.162956,11.183746,619
SHAPE00512,46.163204,11.183588,620
SHAPE00512,46.163467,11.183406,621
SHAPE00512,46.163548,11.183369,622
SHAPE00512,46.16377,11.183311,623
SHAPE00512,46.163982,11.183259,624
SHAPE00512,46.164135,11.183179,625
SHAPE00512,46.166035,11.18197,626
SHAPE00512,46.16609,11.181913,627
SHAPE00512,46.166157,11.181828,628
SHAPE00512,46.166218,11.181733,629
SHAPE00512,46.166286,11.181614,630
SHAPE00512,46.16637,11.181453,631
SHAPE00512,46.166637,11.180956,632
SHAPE00512,46.166695,11.180842,633
SHAPE00512,46.167233,11.179832,634
SHAPE00512,46.167297,11.179691,635
SHAPE00512,46.167336,11.179552,636
SHAPE00512,46.167347,11.179435,637
SHAPE00512,46.167343,11.179301,638
SHAPE00512,46.167324,11.179161,639
SHAPE00512,46.167297,11.179056,640
SHAPE00512,46.16725,11.178945,641
SHAPE00512,46.1672,11.178861,642
SHAPE00512,46.167114,11.178781,643
SHAPE00512,46.167007,11.178727,644
SHAPE00512,46.166897,11.178711,645
SHAPE00512,46.166782,11.178737,646
SHAPE00512,46.16667,11.178799,647
SHAPE00512,46.16617,11.179274,648
SHAPE00512,46.16583,11.179531,649
SHAPE00512,46.165657,11.179626,650
SHAPE00512,46.165493,11.179698,651
SHAPE00512,46.16533,11.179767,652
SHAPE00512,46.164692,11.179921,653
SHAPE00512,46.16375,11.180069,654
SHAPE00512,46.163452,11.180075,655
SHAPE00512,46.163147,11.180011,656
SHAPE00512,46.162506,11.179814,657
SHAPE00512,46.16168,11.179559,658
SHAPE00512,46.16156,11.179482,659
SHAPE00512,46.16144,11.17938,660
SHAPE00512,46.161293,11.179231,661
SHAPE00512,46.161163,11.179052,662
SHAPE00512,46.161053,11.178872,663
SHAPE00512,46.16092,11.178556,664
SHAPE00512,46.160397,11.17734,665
SHAPE00512,46.16014,11.17675,666
SHAPE00512,46.16009,11.176605,667
SHAPE00512,46.16007,11.176474,668
SHAPE00512,46.16007,11.176304,669
SHAPE00512,46.1601,11.17616,670
SHAPE00512,46.160717,11.174396,671
SHAPE00512,46.16075,11.174215,672
SHAPE00512,46.16076,11.174032,673
SHAPE00512,46.16072,11.173797,674
SHAPE00512,46.160664,11.173613,675
SHAPE00512,46.160545,11.173409,676
SHAPE00512,46.160255,11.173079,677
SHAPE00512,46.160164,11.172936,678
SHAPE00512,46.160114,11.172805,679
SHAPE00512,46.16007,11.172674,680
SHAPE00512,46.160007,11.172394,681
SHAPE00512,46.159985,11.172221,682
SHAPE00512,46.15997,11.172084,683
SHAPE00512,46.159817,11.171427,684
SHAPE00512,46.159748,11.171165,685
SHAPE00512,46.159653,11.170843,686
SHAPE00512,46.159653,11.170843,687
SHAPE00512,46.159565,11.170538,688
SHAPE00512,46.159473,11.170283,689
SHAPE00512,46.15938,11.170099,690
SHAPE00512,46.1591,11.169546,691
SHAPE00512,46.15902,11.169391,692
SHAPE00512,46.158928,11.169205,693
SHAPE00512,46.158726,11.168792,694
SHAPE00512,46.158604,11.16847,695
SHAPE00512,46.15855,11.168273,696
SHAPE00512,46.158306,11.167274,697
SHAPE00512,46.15771,11.165582,698
SHAPE00512,46.157635,11.165107,699
SHAPE00512,46.15731,11.163836,700
SHAPE00512,46.15724,11.163638,701
SHAPE00512,46.157074,11.163382,702
SHAPE00512,46.156937,11.163132,703
SHAPE00512,46.156853,11.162916,704
SHAPE00512,46.156788,11.162668,705
SHAPE00512,46.15673,11.162408,706
SHAPE00512,46.156685,11.162333,707
SHAPE00512,46.15656,11.162271,708
SHAPE00512,46.15645,11.161979,709
SHAPE00512,46.155987,11.160646,710
SHAPE00512,46.155987,11.160646,711
SHAPE00512,46.155888,11.160362,712
SHAPE00512,46.15554,11.15937,713
SHAPE00512,46.155434,11.15906,714
SHAPE00512,46.15534,11.15872,715
SHAPE00512,46.155308,11.15846,716
SHAPE00512,46.155296,11.158182,717
SHAPE00512,46.15534,11.157818,718
SHAPE00512,46.155453,11.157263,719
SHAPE00512,46.155464,11.157091,720
SHAPE00512,46.155464,11.156937,721
SHAPE00512,46.15545,11.156723,722
SHAPE00512,46.155407,11.15652,723
SHAPE00512,46.15534,11.156314,724
SHAPE00512,46.155334,11.156302,725
SHAPE00512,46.155334,11.156302,726
SHAPE00512,46.15523,11.156083,727
SHAPE00512,46.155052,11.155772,728
SHAPE00512,46.154823,11.155381,729
SHAPE00512,46.15475,11.155232,730
SHAPE00512,46.1547,11.155072,731
SHAPE00512,46.154644,11.154902,732
SHAPE00512,46.15462,11.154681,733
SHAPE00512,46.154617,11.154639,734
SHAPE00512,46.15463,11.1545,735
SHAPE00512,46.154667,11.154371,736
SHAPE00512,46.154747,11.154256,737
SHAPE00512,46.154846,11.154213,738
SHAPE00512,46.155014,11.154178,739
SHAPE00512,46.155148,11.154119,740
SHAPE00512,46.15526,11.15405,741
SHAPE00512,46.155476,11.153837,742
SHAPE00512,46.155643,11.153659,743
SHAPE00512,46.15577,11.153487,744
SHAPE00512,46.155846,11.153324,745
SHAPE00512,46.155983,11.153315,746
SHAPE00512,46.156193,11.153264,747
SHAPE00512,46.15633,11.15323,748
SHAPE00512,46.156437,11.153202,749
SHAPE00512,46.156662,11.153151,750
SHAPE00512,46.15669,11.153144,751
SHAPE00512,46.1567,11.153139,752
SHAPE00512,46.156834,11.153084,753
SHAPE00512,46.15697,11.152966,754
SHAPE00512,46.157078,11.152807,755
SHAPE00512,46.15709,11.15278,756
SHAPE00512,46.15709,11.15278,757
SHAPE00512,46.157158,11.152623,758
SHAPE00512,46.157192,11.152493,759
SHAPE00512,46.1572,11.152332,760
SHAPE00512,46.157173,11.151649,761
SHAPE00512,46.15723,11.151577,762
SHAPE00512,46.15728,11.151513,763
SHAPE00512,46.15802,11.151299,764
SHAPE00512,46.158253,11.151337,765
SHAPE00512,46.158695,11.151593,766
SHAPE00512,46.158875,11.151699,767
SHAPE00512,46.158905,11.151753,768
SHAPE00512,46.15895,11.151916,769
SHAPE00512,46.159027,11.151996,770
SHAPE00512,46.1591,11.151992,771
SHAPE00512,46.159195,11.151921,772
SHAPE00512,46.15939,11.15204,773
SHAPE00512,46.159454,11.152116,774
SHAPE00512,46.15951,11.152229,775
SHAPE00512,46.159676,11.152774,776
SHAPE00512,46.159454,11.151393,777
SHAPE00512,46.15938,11.151027,778
SHAPE00512,46.15935,11.150886,779
SHAPE00512,46.159286,11.150676,780
SHAPE00512,46.159134,11.150391,781
SHAPE00512,46.15852,11.149564,782
SHAPE00512,46.158436,11.149434,783
SHAPE00512,46.158386,11.149313,784
SHAPE00512,46.158188,11.148732,785
SHAPE00512,46.15817,11.1486,786
SHAPE00512,46.158165,11.148438,787
SHAPE00512,46.158226,11.147904,788
SHAPE00512,46.158226,11.147778,789
SHAPE00512,46.158203,11.147682,790
SHAPE00512,46.158146,11.147526,791
SHAPE00512,46.15806,11.147369,792
SHAPE00512,46.15781,11.146947,793
SHAPE00512,46.157578,11.146593,794
SHAPE00512,46.157146,11.145979,795
SHAPE00512,46.15703,11.145826,796
SHAPE00512,46.15696,11.145757,797
SHAPE00512,46.156494,11.145398,798
SHAPE00512,46.156242,11.14518,799
SHAPE00512,46.155743,11.144683,800
SHAPE00512,46.155315,11.144249,801
SHAPE00512,46.15526,11.144137,802
SHAPE00512,46.15521,11.143989,803
SHAPE00512,46.154713,11.141741,804
SHAPE00512,46.154655,11.141525,805
SHAPE00512,46.154583,11.141327,806
SHAPE00512,46.154514,11.141189,807
SHAPE00512,46.15445,11.141087,808
SHAPE00512,46.15438,11.141011,809
SHAPE00512,46.153732,11.140443,810
SHAPE00512,46.15367,11.140354,811
SHAPE00512,46.15363,11.140195,812
SHAPE00512,46.15357,11.139767,813
SHAPE00512,46.15356,11.139701,814
SHAPE00512,46.153557,11.139489,815
SHAPE00512,46.153576,11.139332,816
SHAPE00512,46.153618,11.13917,817
SHAPE00512,46.15385,11.138699,818
SHAPE00512,46.154102,11.138231,819
SHAPE00512,46.154133,11.138179,820
SHAPE00512,46.15415,11.138153,821
SHAPE00512,46.154163,11.138133,822
SHAPE00512,46.15425,11.137986,823
SHAPE00512,46.15436,11.137807,824
SHAPE00512,46.154495,11.137546,825
SHAPE00512,46.15452,11.137458,826
SHAPE00512,46.15453,11.137369,827
SHAPE00512,46.154526,11.137234,828
SHAPE00512,46.154522,11.137208,829
SHAPE00512,46.154522,11.137208,830
SHAPE00512,46.1545,11.137058,831
SHAPE00512,46.1544,11.136435,832
SHAPE00512,46.154358,11.136159,833
SHAPE00512,46.15428,11.135883,834
SHAPE00512,46.154118,11.135555,835
SHAPE00512,46.153362,11.134377,836
SHAPE00512,46.152615,11.132743,837
SHAPE00512,46.15254,11.132591,838
SHAPE00512,46.15246,11.132455,839
SHAPE00512,46.15195,11.131784,840
SHAPE00512,46.151867,11.131634,841
SHAPE00512,46.15154,11.130875,842
SHAPE00512,46.151497,11.130721,843
SHAPE00512,46.151466,11.130508,844
SHAPE00512,46.15143,11.129979,845
SHAPE00512,46.1514,11.129724,846
SHAPE00512,46.151352,11.129483,847
SHAPE00512,46.150764,11.127014,848
SHAPE00512,46.150692,11.126669,849
SHAPE00512,46.15053,11.12573,850
SHAPE00512,46.15053,11.12573,851
SHAPE00512,46.150414,11.125054,852
SHAPE00512,46.15023,11.123983,853
SHAPE00512,46.1502,11.12383,854
SHAPE00512,46.150158,11.123697,855
SHAPE00512,46.150097,11.123556,856
SHAPE00512,46.149902,11.123188,857
SHAPE00512,46.14969,11.122849,858
SHAPE00512,46.149525,11.122557,859
SHAPE00512,46.149456,11.122396,860
SHAPE00512,46.14938,11.122168,861
SHAPE00512,46.149105,11.121244,862
SHAPE00512,46.14908,11.121146,863
SHAPE00512,46.14888,11.120507,864
SHAPE00512,46.14883,11.120378,865
SHAPE00512,46.148743,11.120216,866
SHAPE00512,46.14864,11.120077,867
SHAPE00512,46.148544,11.119994,868
SHAPE00512,46.14804,11.119698,869
SHAPE00512,46.14787,11.119552,870
SHAPE00512,46.14694,11.118585,871
SHAPE00512,46.146828,11.118504,872
SHAPE00512,46.146717,11.118449,873
SHAPE00512,46.1455,11.118001,874
SHAPE00512,46.145363,11.117981,875
SHAPE00512,46.145256,11.11801,876
SHAPE00512,46.145184,11.118078,877
SHAPE00512,46.145123,11.118173,878
SHAPE00512,46.14508,11.118296,879
SHAPE00512,46.145077,11.118417,880
SHAPE00512,46.145107,11.118518,881
SHAPE00512,46.145157,11.118617,882
SHAPE00512,46.14523,11.118673,883
SHAPE00512,46.14533,11.118699,884
SHAPE00512,46.145527,11.118669,885
SHAPE00512,46.145588,11.118671,886
SHAPE00512,46.145626,11.11873,887
SHAPE00512,46.145634,11.118799,888
SHAPE00512,46.14561,11.118849,889
SHAPE00512,46.145573,11.118866,890
SHAPE00512,46.145176,11.118945,891
SHAPE00512,46.14508,11.11893,892
SHAPE00512,46.14388,11.118511,893
SHAPE00512,46.14388,11.118511,894
SHAPE00512,46.142918,11.118196,895
SHAPE00512,46.142586,11.117949,896
SHAPE00512,46.142326,11.117753,897
SHAPE00512,46.142235,11.117665,898
SHAPE00512,46.14208,11.117317,899
SHAPE00512,46.14195,11.117035,900
SHAPE00512,46.14169,11.116552,901
SHAPE00512,46.14168,11.116518,902
SHAPE00512,46.141678,11.116429,903
SHAPE00512,46.14169,11.116325,904
SHAPE00512,46.141758,11.116065,905
SHAPE00512,46.141853,11.115829,906
SHAPE00512,46.14192,11.115744,907
SHAPE00512,46.142258,11.115449,908
SHAPE00512,46.14236,11.115385,909
SHAPE00512,46.14249,11.115334,910
SHAPE00512,46.142765,11.115265,911
SHAPE00512,46.143044,11.115172,912
SHAPE00512,46.143353,11.114992,913
SHAPE00512,46.143433,11.114962,914
SHAPE00512,46.14371,11.114926,915
SHAPE00512,46.14378,11.114907,916
SHAPE00512,46.14382,11.11485,917
SHAPE00512,46.143845,11.114785,918
SHAPE00512,46.143837,11.1147,919
SHAPE00512,46.143803,11.114629,920
SHAPE00512,46.143764,11.114589,921
SHAPE00512,46.143715,11.114584,922
SHAPE00512,46.143642,11.114614,923
SHAPE00512,46.143486,11.114737,924
SHAPE00512,46.143356,11.11479,925
SHAPE00512,46.143005,11.114914,926
SHAPE00512,46.142735,11.114937,927
SHAPE00512,46.142227,11.114946,928
SHAPE00512,46.14183,11.114945,929
SHAPE00512,46.14134,11.115142,930
SHAPE00512,46.141033,11.115276,931
SHAPE00512,46.140762,11.115465,932
SHAPE00512,46.1407,11.115494,933
SHAPE00512,46.140625,11.115494,934
SHAPE00512,46.140594,11.115469,935
SHAPE00512,46.140564,11.115428,936
SHAPE00512,46.14054,11.115329,937
SHAPE00512,46.140556,11.115221,938
SHAPE00512,46.140594,11.115168,939
SHAPE00512,46.14064,11.115141,940
SHAPE00512,46.14078,11.115138,941
SHAPE00512,46.14099,11.115096,942
SHAPE00512,46.14144,11.114854,943
SHAPE00512,46.1416,11.114739,944
SHAPE00512,46.14187,11.114544,945
SHAPE00512,46.14195,11.114451,946
SHAPE00512,46.14195,11.114451,947
SHAPE00512,46.14198,11.114417,948
SHAPE00512,46.142906,11.112992,949
SHAPE00512,46.143097,11.112844,950
SHAPE00512,46.14329,11.112759,951
SHAPE00512,46.143456,11.112716,952
SHAPE00512,46.143585,11.112682,953
SHAPE00512,46.143627,11.112672,954
SHAPE00512,46.14379,11.112628,955
SHAPE00512,46.143883,11.112606,956
SHAPE00512,46.14392,11.112596,957
SHAPE00512,46.14392,11.112596,958
SHAPE00512,46.14422,11.112513,959
SHAPE00512,46.144276,11.112497,960
SHAPE00512,46.144497,11.112435,961
SHAPE00512,46.14472,11.11232,962
SHAPE00512,46.14483,11.112207,963
SHAPE00512,46.145,11.111928,964
SHAPE00512,46.145123,11.111653,965
SHAPE00512,46.145477,11.110877,966
SHAPE00512,46.14551,11.110735,967
SHAPE00512,46.145515,11.110604,968
SHAPE00512,46.14551,11.110475,969
SHAPE00512,46.145485,11.110345,970
SHAPE00512,46.145447,11.110239,971
SHAPE00512,46.14536,11.110096,972
SHAPE00512,46.145206,11.109963,973
SHAPE00512,46.14496,11.109797,974
SHAPE00512,46.144478,11.109472,975
SHAPE00512,46.14423,11.109321,976
SHAPE00512,46.143997,11.109091,977
SHAPE00512,46.14385,11.10893,978
SHAPE00512,46.14371,11.108719,979
SHAPE00512,46.143612,11.108509,980
SHAPE00512,46.1436,11.108468,981
SHAPE00512,46.14354,11.108292,982
SHAPE00512,46.14346,11.107885,983
SHAPE00512,46.143433,11.107656,984
SHAPE00512,46.143406,11.107471,985
SHAPE00512,46.143375,11.107271,986
SHAPE00512,46.143364,11.107212,987
SHAPE00512,46.143116,11.105732,988
SHAPE00512,46.143044,11.105475,989
SHAPE00512,46.142925,11.105242,990
SHAPE00512,46.142765,11.105051,991
SHAPE00512,46.142746,11.105031,992
SHAPE00512,46.142746,11.105031,993
SHAPE00512,46.142654,11.104939,994
SHAPE00512,46.14263,11.104918,995
SHAPE00512,46.142376,11.104678,996
SHAPE00512,46.14231,11.104561,997
SHAPE00512,46.14229,11.10452,998
SHAPE00512,46.14223,11.104426,999
SHAPE00512,46.142227,11.104384,1000
SHAPE00512,46.142212,11.10434,1001
SHAPE00512,46.1422,11.1043,1002
SHAPE00512,46.14217,11.104279,1003
SHAPE00512,46.142143,11.10427,1004
SHAPE00512,46.142113,11.104271,1005
SHAPE00512,46.142082,11.104284,1006
SHAPE00512,46.14206,11.104304,1007
SHAPE00512,46.142036,11.104328,1008
SHAPE00512,46.142006,11.104366,1009
SHAPE00512,46.141968,11.104403,1010
SHAPE00512,46.14195,11.104422,1011
SHAPE00512,46.14192,11.10444,1012
SHAPE00512,46.14189,11.104452,1013
SHAPE00512,46.141853,11.104466,1014
SHAPE00512,46.14182,11.104478,1015
SHAPE00512,46.14179,11.104499,1016
SHAPE00512,46.141766,11.104531,1017
SHAPE00512,46.141754,11.104567,1018
SHAPE00512,46.141754,11.104598,1019
SHAPE00512,46.141758,11.104658,1020
SHAPE00512,46.14177,11.104697,1021
SHAPE00512,46.141785,11.104731,1022
SHAPE00512,46.141804,11.10476,1023
SHAPE00512,46.14181,11.104856,1024
SHAPE00512,46.14181,11.104939,1025
SHAPE00512,46.1418,11.10507,1026
SHAPE00512,46.141575,11.105628,1027
SHAPE00512,46.14136,11.106147,1028
SHAPE00512,46.14125,11.106438,1029
SHAPE00512,46.141064,11.106894,1030
SHAPE00512,46.141026,11.106977,1031
SHAPE00512,46.140987,11.107063,1032
SHAPE00512,46.140953,11.10714,1033
SHAPE00512,46.140884,11.107278,1034
SHAPE00512,46.140812,11.107411,1035
SHAPE00512,46.1407,11.107591,1036
SHAPE00512,46.140575,11.107749,1037
SHAPE00512,46.140312,11.108015,1038
SHAPE00512,46.139973,11.108248,1039
SHAPE00512,46.13982,11.108335,1040
SHAPE00512,46.1396,11.108462,1041
SHAPE00512,46.139248,11.108622,1042
SHAPE00512,46.138905,11.108781,1043
SHAPE00512,46.138786,11.108837,1044
SHAPE00512,46.138702,11.108876,1045
SHAPE00512,46.138348,11.109036,1046
SHAPE00512,46.1383,11.109058,1047
SHAPE00512,46.138256,11.109079,1048
SHAPE00512,46.138123,11.109044,1049
SHAPE00512,46.138042,11.108987,1050
SHAPE00512,46.138016,11.108955,1051
SHAPE00512,46.137985,11.108937,1052
SHAPE00512,46.13795,11.108934,1053
SHAPE00512,46.137917,11.108948,1054
SHAPE00512,46.13789,11.108975,1055
SHAPE00512,46.13787,11.109015,1056
SHAPE00512,46.137863,11.109057,1057
SHAPE00512,46.13786,11.109101,1058
SHAPE00512,46.13787,11.109141,1059
SHAPE00512,46.13781,11.10923,1060
SHAPE00512,46.137737,11.109324,1061
SHAPE00512,46.137634,11.109385,1062
SHAPE00512,46.13708,11.10966,1063
SHAPE00512,46.13708,11.10966,1064
SHAPE00512,46.13693,11.109735,1065
SHAPE00512,46.13599,11.110202,1066
SHAPE00512,46.135914,11.110237,1067
SHAPE00512,46.135853,11.110266,1068
SHAPE00512,46.134876,11.11075,1069
SHAPE00512,46.134823,11.110775,1070
SHAPE00512,46.134792,11.110787,1071
SHAPE00512,46.13434,11.110912,1072
SHAPE00512,46.134247,11.110938,1073
SHAPE00512,46.13416,11.110944,1074
SHAPE00512,46.134,11.110954,1075
SHAPE00512,46.133717,11.110973,1076
SHAPE00512,46.13305,11.110945,1077
SHAPE00512,46.132824,11.110935,1078
SHAPE00512,46.132248,11.110717,1079
SHAPE00512,46.131355,11.110378,1080
SHAPE00512,46.130882,11.110199,1081
SHAPE00512,46.128967,11.109471,1082
SHAPE00512,46.126717,11.108059,1083
SHAPE00512,46.126045,11.107722,1084
SHAPE00512,46.125954,11.107683,1085
SHAPE00512,46.125954,11.107683,1086
SHAPE00512,46.125763,11.107602,1087
SHAPE00512,46.12566,11.107566,1088
SHAPE00512,46.12267,11.106641,1089
SHAPE00512,46.1211,11.106124,1090
SHAPE00512,46.120354,11.105941,1091
SHAPE00512,46.120354,11.105941,1092
SHAPE00512,46.120304,11.105928,1093
SHAPE00512,46.119946,11.105902,1094
SHAPE00512,46.119568,11.105924,1095
SHAPE00512,46.11913,11.105963,1096
SHAPE00512,46.1187,11.10601,1097
SHAPE00512,46.11857,11.106024,1098
SHAPE00512,46.118458,11.10604,1099
SHAPE00512,46.118202,11.106066,1100
SHAPE00512,46.116627,11.106248,1101
SHAPE00512,46.116524,11.106257,1102
SHAPE00512,46.116447,11.106265,1103
SHAPE00512,46.116314,11.106278,1104
SHAPE00512,46.116264,11.106282,1105
SHAPE00512,46.115597,11.106347,1106
SHAPE00512,46.114822,11.106446,1107
SHAPE00512,46.11454,11.10654,1108
SHAPE00512,46.114468,11.106534,1109
SHAPE00512,46.11438,11.10651,1110
SHAPE00512,46.114326,11.106434,1111
SHAPE00512,46.11425,11.106366,1112
SHAPE00512,46.11419,11.106342,1113
SHAPE00512,46.114124,11.106334,1114
SHAPE00512,46.11404,11.106338,1115
SHAPE00512,46.11396,11.106353,1116
SHAPE00512,46.11389,11.106372,1117
SHAPE00512,46.113827,11.106409,1118
SHAPE00512,46.113773,11.106477,1119
SHAPE00512,46.113724,11.106563,1120
SHAPE00512,46.1137,11.106633,1121
SHAPE00512,46.11369,11.106708,1122
SHAPE00512,46.113644,11.106773,1123
SHAPE00512,46.113583,11.106839,1124
SHAPE00512,46.113117,11.107004,1125
SHAPE00512,46.112526,11.107201,1126
SHAPE00512,46.112125,11.10734,1127
SHAPE00512,46.111725,11.10748,1128
SHAPE00512,46.110424,11.107915,1129
SHAPE00512,46.108387,11.108619,1130
SHAPE00512,46.108387,11.108619,1131
SHAPE00512,46.105457,11.109632,1132
SHAPE00512,46.105343,11.109639,1133
SHAPE00512,46.10527,11.10961,1134
SHAPE00512,46.105213,11.109562,1135
SHAPE00512,46.105186,11.109464,1136
SHAPE00512,46.105194,11.109248,1137
SHAPE00512,46.105083,11.109473,1138
SHAPE00512,46.104984,11.109636,1139
SHAPE00512,46.104813,11.109787,1140
SHAPE00512,46.104618,11.10992,1141
SHAPE00512,46.104427,11.109978,1142
SHAPE00512,46.104156,11.110071,1143
SHAPE00512,46.10321,11.110394,1144
SHAPE00512,46.10315,11.110417,1145
SHAPE00512,46.103065,11.110449,1146
SHAPE00512,46.10268,11.110578,1147
SHAPE00512,46.10268,11.110578,1148
SHAPE00512,46.102295,11.110707,1149
SHAPE00512,46.101624,11.110929,1150
SHAPE00512,46.10103,11.111122,1151
SHAPE00512,46.100807,11.111197,1152
SHAPE00512,46.100723,11.111226,1153
SHAPE00512,46.100086,11.111444,1154
SHAPE00512,46.099426,11.11167,1155
SHAPE00512,46.099365,11.111691,1156
SHAPE00512,46.098648,11.111935,1157
SHAPE00512,46.098576,11.111955,1158
SHAPE00512,46.098347,11.112037,1159
SHAPE00512,46.098152,11.112102,1160
SHAPE00512,46.09769,11.112184,1161
SHAPE00512,46.09755,11.112174,1162
SHAPE00512,46.097385,11.112114,1163
SHAPE00512,46.097244,11.112003,1164
SHAPE00512,46.097122,11.111895,1165
SHAPE00512,46.09694,11.111722,1166
SHAPE00512,46.096745,11.111482,1167
SHAPE00512,46.0965,11.111318,1168
SHAPE00512,46.09625,11.111251,1169
SHAPE00512,46.09599,11.111256,1170
SHAPE00512,46.095795,11.111313,1171
SHAPE00512,46.095715,11.111514,1172
SHAPE00512,46.09562,11.111588,1173
SHAPE00512,46.095493,11.111775,1174
SHAPE00512,46.095432,11.111888,1175
SHAPE00512,46.095325,11.112167,1176
SHAPE00512,46.095222,11.112622,1177
SHAPE00512,46.095123,11.112966,1178
SHAPE00512,46.094917,11.113306,1179
SHAPE00512,46.0947,11.113475,1180
SHAPE00512,46.094402,11.113715,1181
SHAPE00512,46.094387,11.113724,1182
SHAPE00512,46.09374,11.114085,1183
SHAPE00512,46.09306,11.114463,1184
SHAPE00512,46.09301,11.114488,1185
SHAPE00512,46.09295,11.114509,1186
SHAPE00512,46.092922,11.114492,1187
SHAPE00512,46.092896,11.114484,1188
SHAPE00512,46.092846,11.11447,1189
SHAPE00512,46.092773,11.114492,1190
SHAPE00512,46.09272,11.114517,1191
SHAPE00512,46.092674,11.114537,1192
SHAPE00512,46.092648,11.114549,1193
SHAPE00512,46.092587,11.114592,1194
SHAPE00512,46.092514,11.114664,1195
SHAPE00512,46.092464,11.114757,1196
SHAPE00512,46.092438,11.114828,1197
SHAPE00512,46.092365,11.114885,1198
SHAPE00512,46.09223,11.114962,1199
SHAPE00512,46.091927,11.115133,1200
SHAPE00512,46.091877,11.115163,1201
SHAPE00512,46.091816,11.115198,1202
SHAPE00512,46.09145,11.11541,1203
SHAPE00512,46.09145,11.11541,1204
SHAPE00512,46.091236,11.115533,1205
SHAPE00512,46.091057,11.115637,1206
SHAPE00512,46.090607,11.115906,1207
SHAPE00512,46.089905,11.116313,1208
SHAPE00512,46.089825,11.11636,1209
SHAPE00512,46.088703,11.11701,1210
SHAPE00512,46.0883,11.117244,1211
SHAPE00512,46.08821,11.117289,1212
SHAPE00512,46.08802,11.117397,1213
SHAPE00512,46.087135,11.117899,1214
SHAPE00512,46.086246,11.118404,1215
SHAPE00512,46.086014,11.118535,1216
SHAPE00512,46.085903,11.118563,1217
SHAPE00512,46.085823,11.118551,1218
SHAPE00512,46.08569,11.118513,1219
SHAPE00512,46.085617,11.118469,1220
SHAPE00512,46.08556,11.118459,1221
SHAPE00512,46.0855,11.118467,1222
SHAPE00512,46.085445,11.118496,1223
SHAPE00512,46.085396,11.118544,1224
SHAPE00512,46.085354,11.118606,1225
SHAPE00512,46.08533,11.118658,1226
SHAPE00512,46.085316,11.118715,1227
SHAPE00512,46.085278,11.118832,1228
SHAPE00512,46.085224,11.118931,1229
SHAPE00512,46.085155,11.119031,1230
SHAPE00512,46.085056,11.119098,1231
SHAPE00512,46.08502,11.119121,1232
SHAPE00512,46.084946,11.119163,1233
SHAPE00512,46.084507,11.119416,1234
SHAPE00512,46.084343,11.119511,1235
SHAPE00512,46.084324,11.119521,1236
SHAPE00512,46.084084,11.11966,1237
SHAPE00512,46.084026,11.119695,1238
SHAPE00512,46.084026,11.119695,1239
SHAPE00512,46.08401,11.119703,1240
SHAPE00512,46.08393,11.119751,1241
SHAPE00512,46.083603,11.120057,1242
SHAPE00512,46.083454,11.120136,1243
SHAPE00512,46.08342,11.120158,1244
SHAPE00512,46.083153,11.120309,1245
SHAPE00512,46.083107,11.120335,1246
SHAPE00512,46.08302,11.120384,1247
SHAPE00512,46.082905,11.120446,1248
SHAPE00512,46.082844,11.120481,1249
SHAPE00512,46.082493,11.120674,1250
SHAPE00512,46.082428,11.120715,1251
SHAPE00512,46.08162,11.12117,1252
SHAPE00512,46.081554,11.121204,1253
SHAPE00512,46.08106,11.121489,1254
SHAPE00512,46.080845,11.12161,1255
SHAPE00512,46.080444,11.121839,1256
SHAPE00512,46.080265,11.121942,1257
SHAPE00512,46.08016,11.122001,1258
SHAPE00512,46.080116,11.122025,1259
SHAPE00512,46.079838,11.122181,1260
SHAPE00512,46.079746,11.122234,1261
SHAPE00512,46.079403,11.122412,1262
SHAPE00512,46.079197,11.122529,1263
SHAPE00512,46.07917,11.122545,1264
SHAPE00512,46.07877,11.122774,1265
SHAPE00512,46.078613,11.122864,1266
SHAPE00512,46.078533,11.122909,1267
SHAPE00512,46.078423,11.122972,1268
SHAPE00512,46.078102,11.12315,1269
SHAPE00512,46.07764,11.123407,1270
SHAPE00512,46.077263,11.123611,1271
SHAPE00512,46.077217,11.123587,1272
SHAPE00512,46.077114,11.123534,1273
SHAPE00512,46.07708,11.123509,1274
SHAPE00512,46.07683,11.123345,1275
SHAPE00512,46.0765,11.123117,1276
SHAPE00512,46.076447,11.123086,1277
SHAPE00512,46.076145,11.122907,1278
SHAPE00512,46.076023,11.122827,1279
SHAPE00512,46.075813,11.122672,1280
SHAPE00512,46.07578,11.122644,1281
SHAPE00512,46.075745,11.12262,1282
SHAPE00512,46.075577,11.122502,1283
SHAPE00512,46.075554,11.122487,1284
SHAPE00512,46.075436,11.122408,1285
SHAPE00512,46.075436,11.122408,1286
SHAPE00512,46.075127,11.122206,1287
SHAPE00512,46.075092,11.122183,1288
SHAPE00512,46.075066,11.122166,1289
SHAPE00512,46.0748,11.121985,1290
SHAPE00512,46.074673,11.121905,1291
SHAPE00512,46.074604,11.121856,1292
SHAPE00512,46.07395,11.12143,1293
SHAPE00512,46.073627,11.121198,1294
SHAPE00512,46.073563,11.121148,1295
SHAPE00512,46.073547,11.121132,1296
SHAPE00512,46.073524,11.121099,1297
SHAPE00512,46.073513,11.121058,1298
SHAPE00512,46.0735,11.12097,1299
SHAPE00512,46.073498,11.120897,1300
SHAPE00512,46.073494,11.120835,1301
SHAPE00512,46.073475,11.12076,1302
SHAPE00512,46.073444,11.120714,1303
SHAPE00512,46.073395,11.120672,1304
SHAPE00512,46.072792,11.120269,1305
SHAPE00512,46.07276,11.120244,1306
SHAPE00512,46.07269,11.120191,1307
SHAPE00512,46.072582,11.120125,1308
SHAPE00512,46.072582,11.120125,1309
SHAPE00512,46.072475,11.120068,1310
SHAPE00512,46.07237,11.120052,1311
SHAPE00512,46.072235,11.120033,1312
SHAPE00512,46.07195,11.119844,1313
SHAPE00512,46.071877,11.119789,1314
SHAPE00512,46.071507,11.119497,1315
SHAPE00512,46.071457,11.119494,1316
SHAPE00512,46.07112,11.119544,1317
SHAPE00512,46.07101,11.119562,1318
SHAPE00512,46.07065,11.119629,1319
SHAPE00512,46.070553,11.119548,1320
SHAPE00512,46.070503,11.119469,1321
SHAPE00512,46.070457,11.119332,1322
SHAPE00512,46.070248,11.118614,1323
SHAPE00513,45.974354,11.24443,1
SHAPE00513,45.97425,11.244332,2
SHAPE00513,45.973976,11.243849,3
SHAPE00513,45.97393,11.243758,4
SHAPE00513,45.97373,11.243428,5
SHAPE00513,45.97338,11.243122,6
SHAPE00513,45.97296,11.242802,7
SHAPE00513,45.972668,11.242677,8
SHAPE00513,45.972263,11.242568,9
SHAPE00513,45.97172,11.242452,10
SHAPE00513,45.97149,11.242356,11
SHAPE00513,45.971073,11.242036,12
SHAPE00513,45.970634,11.241701,13
SHAPE00513,45.970364,11.241496,14
SHAPE00513,45.970303,11.241457,15
SHAPE00513,45.97028,11.241441,16
SHAPE00513,45.9701,11.24132,17
SHAPE00513,45.969925,11.241235,18
SHAPE00513,45.969574,11.241121,19
SHAPE00513,45.969097,11.240699,20
SHAPE00513,45.968933,11.240274,21
SHAPE00513,45.968796,11.240076,22
SHAPE00513,45.968582,11.239865,23
SHAPE00513,45.96844,11.239767,24
SHAPE00513,45.968296,11.23972,25
SHAPE00513,45.967876,11.239729,26
SHAPE00513,45.96754,11.239736,27
SHAPE00513,45.96726,11.239692,28
SHAPE00513,45.96719,11.239612,29
SHAPE00513,45.967144,11.239468,30
SHAPE00513,45.967136,11.239202,31
SHAPE00513,45.967106,11.23907,32
SHAPE00513,45.96697,11.238831,33
SHAPE00513,45.96687,11.238652,34
SHAPE00513,45.966553,11.238117,35
SHAPE00513,45.96645,11.238035,36
SHAPE00513,45.96591,11.237762,37
SHAPE00513,45.965603,11.23751,38
SHAPE00513,45.965347,11.237273,39
SHAPE00513,45.964912,11.237295,40
SHAPE00513,45.96483,11.237281,41
SHAPE00513,45.964783,11.237235,42
SHAPE00513,45.964752,11.237146,43
SHAPE00513,45.96475,11.23705,44
SHAPE00513,45.964783,11.236819,45
SHAPE00513,45.96479,11.2366,46
SHAPE00513,45.964787,11.236452,47
SHAPE00513,45.964752,11.236251,48
SHAPE00513,45.96463,11.235851,49
SHAPE00513,45.96454,11.235541,50
SHAPE00513,45.964493,11.235281,51
SHAPE00513,45.964478,11.235026,52
SHAPE00513,45.96433,11.234367,53
SHAPE00513,45.964336,11.234244,54
SHAPE00513,45.964443,11.233825,55
SHAPE00513,45.964497,11.233619,56
SHAPE00513,45.964542,11.233564,57
SHAPE00513,45.96477,11.233323,58
SHAPE00513,45.964844,11.233187,59
SHAPE00513,45.96486,11.233103,60
SHAPE00513,45.96487,11.233015,61
SHAPE00513,45.96486,11.232862,62
SHAPE00513,45.964825,11.232695,63
SHAPE00513,45.9648,11.232636,64
SHAPE00513,45.9648,11.232636,65
SHAPE00513,45.964756,11.232508,66
SHAPE00513,45.96466,11.232449,67
SHAPE00513,45.964527,11.232382,68
SHAPE00513,45.96446,11.232336,69
SHAPE00513,45.96443,11.232271,70
SHAPE00513,45.964447,11.232204,71
SHAPE00513,45.964474,11.232162,72
SHAPE00513,45.96451,11.232163,73
SHAPE00513,45.964745,11.232172,74
SHAPE00513,45.964935,11.232181,75
SHAPE00513,45.965054,11.232196,76
SHAPE00513,45.965206,11.232191,77
SHAPE00513,45.96526,11.232147,78
SHAPE00513,45.96527,11.232094,79
SHAPE00513,45.96526,11.23204,80
SHAPE00513,45.96525,11.231973,81
SHAPE00513,45.9652,11.231916,82
SHAPE00513,45.96497,11.2318,83
SHAPE00513,45.96478,11.231709,84
SHAPE00513,45.964584,11.231581,85
SHAPE00513,45.96431,11.231261,86
SHAPE00513,45.964203,11.231088,87
SHAPE00513,45.963993,11.230773,88
SHAPE00513,45.96375,11.230568,89
SHAPE00513,45.96361,11.230529,90
SHAPE00513,45.963493,11.230555,91
SHAPE00513,45.963223,11.230806,92
SHAPE00513,45.963108,11.230895,93
SHAPE00513,45.962986,11.230983,94
SHAPE00513,45.9629,11.231052,95
SHAPE00513,45.962833,11.231157,96
SHAPE00513,45.9628,11.231267,97
SHAPE00513,45.962776,11.231453,98
SHAPE00513,45.962753,11.231514,99
SHAPE00513,45.962708,11.231557,100
SHAPE00513,45.962643,11.231557,101
SHAPE00513,45.96259,11.231523,102
SHAPE00513,45.96256,11.231455,103
SHAPE00513,45.96256,11.231378,104
SHAPE00513,45.9626,11.23127,105
SHAPE00513,45.962673,11.231138,106
SHAPE00513,45.962696,11.231024,107
SHAPE00513,45.962734,11.230906,108
SHAPE00513,45.9628,11.230806,109
SHAPE00513,45.962955,11.230659,110
SHAPE00513,45.962997,11.230603,111
SHAPE00513,45.96304,11.230512,112
SHAPE00513,45.963047,11.230395,113
SHAPE00513,45.963055,11.230163,114
SHAPE00513,45.963097,11.229985,115
SHAPE00513,45.963192,11.229837,116
SHAPE00513,45.963516,11.229674,117
SHAPE00513,45.96366,11.229693,118
SHAPE00513,45.963825,11.229733,119
SHAPE00513,45.964058,11.229691,120
SHAPE00513,45.96449,11.22966,121
SHAPE00513,45.96531,11.229641,122
SHAPE00513,45.965508,11.229574,123
SHAPE00513,45.965652,11.229523,124
SHAPE00513,45.965828,11.229489,125
SHAPE00513,45.96601,11.229504,126
SHAPE00513,45.966343,11.229684,127
SHAPE00513,45.96649,11.229715,128
SHAPE00513,45.96665,11.229667,129
SHAPE00513,45.96672,11.229635,130
SHAPE00513,45.966854,11.229578,131
SHAPE00513,45.966988,11.229607,132
SHAPE00513,45.967094,11.229698,133
SHAPE00513,45.967163,11.229806,134
SHAPE00513,45.967197,11.230039,135
SHAPE00513,45.96724,11.23049,136
SHAPE00513,45.967304,11.230688,137
SHAPE00513,45.967434,11.230854,138
SHAPE00513,45.96758,11.230966,139
SHAPE00513,45.96764,11.231112,140
SHAPE00513,45.96768,11.23138,141
SHAPE00513,45.96769,11.231847,142
SHAPE00513,45.967716,11.232017,143
SHAPE00513,45.967716,11.232033,144
SHAPE00513,45.96775,11.23214,145
SHAPE00513,45.967857,11.232295,146
SHAPE00513,45.967968,11.23227,147
SHAPE00513,45.968025,11.232262,148
SHAPE00513,45.968094,11.232251,149
SHAPE00513,45.968185,11.232303,150
SHAPE00513,45.96825,11.232385,151
SHAPE00513,45.96837,11.232484,152
SHAPE00513,45.968403,11.232491,153
SHAPE00513,45.968563,11.232525,154
SHAPE00513,45.968582,11.232525,155
SHAPE00513,45.9687,11.232523,156
SHAPE00513,45.96877,11.232522,157
SHAPE00513,45.96881,11.232522,158
SHAPE00513,45.968857,11.23251,159
SHAPE00513,45.968945,11.232486,160
SHAPE00513,45.969204,11.232618,161
SHAPE00513,45.969536,11.232787,162
SHAPE00513,45.969536,11.232787,163
SHAPE00513,45.969593,11.232815,164
SHAPE00513,45.969734,11.232871,165
SHAPE00513,45.97005,11.232988,166
SHAPE00513,45.970154,11.233008,167
SHAPE00513,45.970245,11.233027,168
SHAPE00513,45.970394,11.233028,169
SHAPE00513,45.97045,11.233027,170
SHAPE00513,45.970516,11.233026,171
SHAPE00513,45.971012,11.232842,172
SHAPE00513,45.971428,11.232774,173
SHAPE00513,45.971466,11.232765,174
SHAPE00513,45.971565,11.232744,175
SHAPE00513,45.971886,11.232695,176
SHAPE00513,45.971977,11.23268,177
SHAPE00513,45.97209,11.232741,178
SHAPE00513,45.972176,11.232843,179
SHAPE00513,45.97238,11.233206,180
SHAPE00513,45.972534,11.233303,181
SHAPE00513,45.972675,11.233278,182
SHAPE00513,45.972763,11.233269,183
SHAPE00513,45.972824,11.233251,184
SHAPE00513,45.97291,11.23326,185
SHAPE00513,45.972927,11.23327,186
SHAPE00513,45.972927,11.23327,187
SHAPE00513,45.973003,11.233311,188
SHAPE00513,45.9731,11.233408,189
SHAPE00513,45.97326,11.233585,190
SHAPE00513,45.973396,11.233705,191
SHAPE00513,45.973606,11.233805,192
SHAPE00513,45.97394,11.233784,193
SHAPE00513,45.974247,11.233769,194
SHAPE00513,45.974613,11.233623,195
SHAPE00513,45.97499,11.233479,196
SHAPE00513,45.97545,11.23334,197
SHAPE00513,45.975662,11.233399,198
SHAPE00513,45.9758,11.233498,199
SHAPE00513,45.976154,11.23371,200
SHAPE00513,45.97646,11.23391,201
SHAPE00513,45.976627,11.234027,202
SHAPE00513,45.97682,11.234167,203
SHAPE00513,45.976856,11.234212,204
SHAPE00513,45.977055,11.234595,205
SHAPE00513,45.9771,11.234693,206
SHAPE00513,45.97718,11.234838,207
SHAPE00513,45.97735,11.235289,208
SHAPE00513,45.977436,11.235505,209
SHAPE00513,45.977562,11.235665,210
SHAPE00513,45.977978,11.235917,211
SHAPE00513,45.9783,11.236314,212
SHAPE00513,45.97836,11.236396,213
SHAPE00513,45.97848,11.236563,214
SHAPE00513,45.978527,11.236586,215
SHAPE00513,45.978535,11.236612,216
SHAPE00513,45.978558,11.236644,217
SHAPE00513,45.97858,11.236665,218
SHAPE00513,45.97864,11.236674,219
SHAPE00513,45.97868,11.236653,220
SHAPE00513,45.97869,11.236639,221
SHAPE00513,45.978695,11.236634,222
SHAPE00513,45.97872,11.236575,223
SHAPE00513,45.978725,11.236492,224
SHAPE00513,45.978718,11.236465,225
SHAPE00513,45.978672,11.236396,226
SHAPE00513,45.978634,11.236379,227
SHAPE00513,45.978573,11.236305,228
SHAPE00513,45.97844,11.236186,229
SHAPE00513,45.97841,11.236156,230
SHAPE00513,45.978394,11.236142,231
SHAPE00513,45.978394,11.236142,232
SHAPE00513,45.97841,11.236156,233
SHAPE00513,45.97844,11.236186,234
SHAPE00513,45.978508,11.236309,235
SHAPE00513,45.978546,11.236423,236
SHAPE00513,45.978535,11.236443,237
SHAPE00513,45.97852,11.236527,238
SHAPE00513,45.978527,11.236586,239
SHAPE00513,45.978535,11.236612,240
SHAPE00513,45.978558,11.236644,241
SHAPE00513,45.97858,11.236665,242
SHAPE00513,45.97864,11.236674,243
SHAPE00513,45.97868,11.236653,244
SHAPE00513,45.97869,11.236639,245
SHAPE00513,45.978695,11.236634,246
SHAPE00513,45.978924,11.236722,247
SHAPE00513,45.978992,11.236865,248
SHAPE00513,45.97903,11.236975,249
SHAPE00513,45.979084,11.237212,250
SHAPE00513,45.979103,11.237358,251
SHAPE00513,45.979103,11.237358,252
SHAPE00513,45.979164,11.237839,253
SHAPE00513,45.97919,11.237944,254
SHAPE00513,45.979214,11.238016,255
SHAPE00513,45.97923,11.238064,256
SHAPE00513,45.9793,11.238207,257
SHAPE00513,45.979527,11.238443,258
SHAPE00513,45.979637,11.238509,259
SHAPE00513,45.97975,11.238558,260
SHAPE00513,45.97989,11.238568,261
SHAPE00513,45.980415,11.23853,262
SHAPE00513,45.980595,11.238479,263
SHAPE00513,45.980724,11.23843,264
SHAPE00513,45.980976,11.238302,265
SHAPE00513,45.981316,11.237976,266
SHAPE00513,45.98154,11.23761,267
SHAPE00513,45.98171,11.237158,268
SHAPE00513,45.981945,11.236719,269
SHAPE00513,45.98293,11.234919,270
SHAPE00513,45.983017,11.234797,271
SHAPE00513,45.983166,11.234638,272
SHAPE00513,45.983467,11.234379,273
SHAPE00513,45.98363,11.234178,274
SHAPE00513,45.98388,11.23374,275
SHAPE00513,45.984005,11.233549,276
SHAPE00513,45.98414,11.23348,277
SHAPE00513,45.98436,11.233392,278
SHAPE00513,45.98449,11.233303,279
SHAPE00513,45.98454,11.23321,280
SHAPE00513,45.984566,11.233069,281
SHAPE00513,45.984596,11.232773,282
SHAPE00513,45.984634,11.232666,283
SHAPE00513,45.984634,11.232666,284
SHAPE00513,45.98474,11.232546,285
SHAPE00513,45.9849,11.232473,286
SHAPE00513,45.985092,11.23236,287
SHAPE00513,45.9852,11.232208,288
SHAPE00513,45.985218,11.232074,289
SHAPE00513,45.985214,11.231948,290
SHAPE00513,45.985176,11.231867,291
SHAPE00513,45.98513,11.23178,292
SHAPE00513,45.985046,11.231627,293
SHAPE00513,45.985012,11.231487,294
SHAPE00513,45.985035,11.231342,295
SHAPE00513,45.98511,11.231256,296
SHAPE00513,45.985195,11.231224,297
SHAPE00513,45.985443,11.231246,298
SHAPE00513,45.98564,11.231311,299
SHAPE00513,45.985786,11.231274,300
SHAPE00513,45.985893,11.231121,301
SHAPE00513,45.98596,11.230524,302
SHAPE00513,45.986042,11.230402,303
SHAPE00513,45.986156,11.230392,304
SHAPE00513,45.98624,11.230445,305
SHAPE00513,45.98633,11.230543,306
SHAPE00513,45.98642,11.230639,307
SHAPE00513,45.986523,11.230648,308
SHAPE00513,45.986614,11.230554,309
SHAPE00513,45.986767,11.230315,310
SHAPE00513,45.987022,11.229898,311
SHAPE00513,45.987274,11.229591,312
SHAPE00513,45.987904,11.228986,313
SHAPE00513,45.98927,11.227623,314
SHAPE00513,45.989437,11.227326,315
SHAPE00513,45.98958,11.226965,316
SHAPE00513,45.98964,11.22665,317
SHAPE00513,45.989643,11.226423,318
SHAPE00513,45.98966,11.226192,319
SHAPE00513,45.989697,11.226018,320
SHAPE00513,45.989788,11.225677,321
SHAPE00513,45.98983,11.225388,322
SHAPE00513,45.989857,11.225155,323
SHAPE00513,45.989834,11.224628,324
SHAPE00513,45.98976,11.224094,325
SHAPE00513,45.989624,11.223597,326
SHAPE00513,45.989136,11.2225,327
SHAPE00513,45.989056,11.222348,328
SHAPE00513,45.989056,11.222348,329
SHAPE00513,45.98895,11.222138,330
SHAPE00513,45.988823,11.221947,331
SHAPE00513,45.988445,11.221395,332
SHAPE00513,45.988384,11.221185,333
SHAPE00513,45.988396,11.220923,334
SHAPE00513,45.98843,11.22078,335
SHAPE00513,45.98858,11.220394,336
SHAPE00513,45.988716,11.220048,337
SHAPE00513,45.98905,11.219188,338
SHAPE00513,45.989174,11.219046,339
SHAPE00513,45.989304,11.218981,340
SHAPE00513,45.989468,11.218975,341
SHAPE00513,45.98994,11.219171,342
SHAPE00513,45.98994,11.219171,343
SHAPE00513,45.990055,11.219217,344
SHAPE00513,45.990677,11.219489,345
SHAPE00513,45.990932,11.21958,346
SHAPE00513,45.991238,11.219688,347
SHAPE00513,45.991776,11.219855,348
SHAPE00513,45.991814,11.219868,349
SHAPE00513,45.99197,11.219899,350
SHAPE00513,45.992054,11.21989,351
SHAPE00513,45.99213,11.219851,352
SHAPE00513,45.992226,11.219801,353
SHAPE00513,45.99231,11.219726,354
SHAPE00513,45.992393,11.219616,355
SHAPE00513,45.99252,11.219405,356
SHAPE00513,45.992733,11.219077,357
SHAPE00513,45.992733,11.219077,358
SHAPE00513,45.99278,11.219008,359
SHAPE00513,45.992935,11.218786,360
SHAPE00513,45.99316,11.218425,361
SHAPE00513,45.993507,11.217894,362
SHAPE00513,45.993584,11.217769,363
SHAPE00513,45.99365,11.217663,364
SHAPE00513,45.993713,11.217592,365
SHAPE00513,45.993748,11.217577,366
SHAPE00513,45.993786,11.217556,367
SHAPE00513,45.99386,11.217531,368
SHAPE00513,45.99395,11.217525,369
SHAPE00513,45.994045,11.217519,370
SHAPE00513,45.994415,11.217499,371
SHAPE00513,45.994484,11.217466,372
SHAPE00513,45.994556,11.21741,373
SHAPE00513,45.994675,11.217237,374
SHAPE00513,45.995308,11.216145,375
SHAPE00513,45.995483,11.215832,376
SHAPE00513,45.995567,11.215649,377
SHAPE00513,45.995674,11.215402,378
SHAPE00513,45.99581,11.214974,379
SHAPE00513,45.995823,11.214931,380
SHAPE00513,45.996098,11.214077,381
SHAPE00513,45.996185,11.213808,382
SHAPE00513,45.996407,11.213222,383
SHAPE00513,45.99671,11.212477,384
SHAPE00513,45.996914,11.211987,385
SHAPE00513,45.99699,11.211804,386
SHAPE00513,45.997005,11.21175,387
SHAPE00513,45.997005,11.21175,388
SHAPE00513,45.997356,11.210584,389
SHAPE00513,45.997383,11.210479,390
SHAPE00513,45.99781,11.20889,391
SHAPE00513,45.997894,11.208579,392
SHAPE00513,45.99833,11.206962,393
SHAPE00513,45.998436,11.206609,394
SHAPE00513,45.999023,11.205416,395
SHAPE00513,45.999023,11.205416,396
SHAPE00513,45.99908,11.205299,397
SHAPE00513,45.9994,11.204632,398
SHAPE00513,45.999672,11.20406,399
SHAPE00513,45.999794,11.203931,400
SHAPE00513,45.9999,11.203865,401
SHAPE00513,45.999958,11.20391,402
SHAPE00513,46,11.203923,403
SHAPE00513,46.000053,11.203921,404
SHAPE00513,46.000103,11.203899,405
SHAPE00513,46.000145,11.203859,406
SHAPE00513,46.00018,11.203798,407
SHAPE00513,46.000202,11.203725,408
SHAPE00513,46.00021,11.203645,409
SHAPE00513,46.000202,11.203566,410
SHAPE00513,46.000175,11.203494,411
SHAPE00513,46.00026,11.203052,412
SHAPE00513,46.000362,11.202749,413
SHAPE00513,46.000687,11.202024,414
SHAPE00513,46.001076,11.201225,415
SHAPE00513,46.001232,11.20098,416
SHAPE00513,46.001396,11.200788,417
SHAPE00513,46.00179,11.200417,418
SHAPE00513,46.001987,11.200268,419
SHAPE00513,46.002224,11.200072,420
SHAPE00513,46.002377,11.199877,421
SHAPE00513,46.002502,11.199695,422
SHAPE00513,46.002594,11.199546,423
SHAPE00513,46.002644,11.199448,424
SHAPE00513,46.002712,11.199254,425
SHAPE00513,46.002766,11.198977,426
SHAPE00513,46.002773,11.19894,427
SHAPE00513,46.002777,11.198932,428
SHAPE00513,46.0029,11.198256,429
SHAPE00513,46.00295,11.198033,430
SHAPE00513,46.00303,11.197815,431
SHAPE00513,46.003147,11.197573,432
SHAPE00513,46.003345,11.197161,433
SHAPE00513,46.003567,11.196722,434
SHAPE00513,46.003677,11.196532,435
SHAPE00513,46.003857,11.196237,436
SHAPE00513,46.00384,11.196115,437
SHAPE00513,46.00389,11.195963,438
SHAPE00513,46.00393,11.195907,439
SHAPE00513,46.00393,11.195907,440
SHAPE00513,46.00389,11.195963,441
SHAPE00513,46.00384,11.196115,442
SHAPE00513,46.003857,11.196237,443
SHAPE00513,46.003677,11.196532,444
SHAPE00513,46.003567,11.196722,445
SHAPE00513,46.003345,11.197161,446
SHAPE00513,46.003147,11.197573,447
SHAPE00513,46.00303,11.197815,448
SHAPE00513,46.00295,11.198033,449
SHAPE00513,46.0029,11.198256,450
SHAPE00513,46.002777,11.198932,451
SHAPE00513,46.002773,11.19894,452
SHAPE00513,46.002766,11.198977,453
SHAPE00513,46.002712,11.199254,454
SHAPE00513,46.002644,11.199448,455
SHAPE00513,46.002594,11.199546,456
SHAPE00513,46.002502,11.199695,457
SHAPE00513,46.002377,11.199877,458
SHAPE00513,46.002224,11.200072,459
SHAPE00513,46.001987,11.200268,460
SHAPE00513,46.00179,11.200417,461
SHAPE00513,46.001396,11.200788,462
SHAPE00513,46.001232,11.20098,463
SHAPE00513,46.001076,11.201225,464
SHAPE00513,46.000687,11.202024,465
SHAPE00513,46.000362,11.202749,466
SHAPE00513,46.00026,11.203052,467
SHAPE00513,46.00014,11.203282,468
SHAPE00513,46.000046,11.203386,469
SHAPE00513,46.00001,11.203381,470
SHAPE00513,45.999958,11.203397,471
SHAPE00513,45.99991,11.203433,472
SHAPE00513,45.99987,11.203485,473
SHAPE00513,45.999847,11.20354,474
SHAPE00513,45.999836,11.203601,475
SHAPE00513,45.999832,11.203664,476
SHAPE00513,45.999844,11.20374,477
SHAPE00513,45.999866,11.203809,478
SHAPE00513,45.9999,11.203865,479
SHAPE00513,45.999958,11.20391,480
SHAPE00513,46,11.203923,481
SHAPE00513,46.000065,11.204073,482
SHAPE00513,46.00013,11.204308,483
SHAPE00513,46.00015,11.204487,484
SHAPE00513,46.000156,11.204545,485
SHAPE00513,46.000175,11.204699,486
SHAPE00513,46.000275,11.205491,487
SHAPE00513,46.000458,11.20714,488
SHAPE00513,46.000633,11.209121,489
SHAPE00513,46.000854,11.211075,490
SHAPE00513,46.000935,11.211897,491
SHAPE00513,46.000946,11.212339,492
SHAPE00513,46.0009,11.212971,493
SHAPE00513,46.000664,11.214813,494
SHAPE00513,46.00039,11.216961,495
SHAPE00513,46.000347,11.216646,496
SHAPE00513,46.000385,11.216259,497
SHAPE00513,46.000385,11.216259,498
SHAPE00513,46.000347,11.216646,499
SHAPE00513,46.00039,11.216961,500
SHAPE00513,46.000298,11.217735,501
SHAPE00513,46.000282,11.218106,502
SHAPE00513,46.00028,11.218453,503
SHAPE00513,46.000313,11.218755,504
SHAPE00513,46.000362,11.219024,505
SHAPE00513,46.000473,11.219581,506
SHAPE00513,46.00062,11.220345,507
SHAPE00513,46.00092,11.221938,508
SHAPE00513,46.00098,11.222243,509
SHAPE00513,46.001156,11.22311,510
SHAPE00513,46.001205,11.22337,511
SHAPE00513,46.00122,11.223468,512
SHAPE00513,46.00139,11.223415,513
SHAPE00513,46.001335,11.223261,514
SHAPE00513,46.001335,11.223261,515
SHAPE00513,46.00139,11.223415,516
SHAPE00513,46.00122,11.223468,517
SHAPE00513,46.00126,11.223844,518
SHAPE00513,46.00126,11.224154,519
SHAPE00513,46.00126,11.224245,520
SHAPE00513,46.001266,11.224874,521
SHAPE00513,46.00127,11.224964,522
SHAPE00513,46.001286,11.225066,523
SHAPE00513,46.001442,11.225697,524
SHAPE00513,46.0015,11.225907,525
SHAPE00513,46.001682,11.226578,526
SHAPE00513,46.001717,11.226699,527
SHAPE00513,46.00206,11.227898,528
SHAPE00513,46.002098,11.228052,529
SHAPE00513,46.00215,11.228299,530
SHAPE00513,46.002155,11.228471,531
SHAPE00513,46.002144,11.228625,532
SHAPE00513,46.002087,11.228878,533
SHAPE00513,46.00183,11.229383,534
SHAPE00513,46.001728,11.229646,535
SHAPE00513,46.001698,11.229872,536
SHAPE00513,46.001705,11.230028,537
SHAPE00513,46.00171,11.230084,538
SHAPE00513,46.001778,11.230319,539
SHAPE00513,46.002052,11.23095,540
SHAPE00513,46.002155,11.231179,541
SHAPE00513,46.002277,11.23146,542
SHAPE00513,46.002384,11.231742,543
SHAPE00513,46.002495,11.231994,544
SHAPE00513,46.002655,11.232345,545
SHAPE00513,46.0028,11.232536,546
SHAPE00513,46.002907,11.232652,547
SHAPE00513,46.003136,11.232808,548
SHAPE00513,46.0037,11.233201,549
SHAPE00513,46.004066,11.233506,550
SHAPE00513,46.004124,11.23358,551
SHAPE00513,46.004166,11.233564,552
SHAPE00513,46.004166,11.233564,553
SHAPE00513,46.004124,11.23358,554
SHAPE00513,46.004654,11.234275,555
SHAPE00513,46.00479,11.234385,556
SHAPE00513,46.004944,11.234437,557
SHAPE00513,46.005074,11.234441,558
SHAPE00513,46.0052,11.2344,559
SHAPE00513,46.005966,11.23402,560
SHAPE00513,46.006153,11.233973,561
SHAPE00513,46.006424,11.233995,562
SHAPE00513,46.007217,11.234209,563
SHAPE00513,46.00807,11.234327,564
SHAPE00513,46.008255,11.234289,565
SHAPE00513,46.008354,11.234247,566
SHAPE00513,46.00846,11.234214,567
SHAPE00513,46.008526,11.234229,568
SHAPE00513,46.00856,11.234267,569
SHAPE00513,46.00858,11.23433,570
SHAPE00513,46.008583,11.234394,571
SHAPE00513,46.008575,11.23445,572
SHAPE00513,46.00856,11.234483,573
SHAPE00513,46.008526,11.234549,574
SHAPE00513,46.00848,11.234605,575
SHAPE00513,46.006603,11.235637,576
SHAPE00513,46.006313,11.235832,577
SHAPE00513,46.006226,11.235972,578
SHAPE00513,46.006195,11.236135,579
SHAPE00513,46.006207,11.236235,580
SHAPE00513,46.006237,11.236308,581
SHAPE00513,46.006317,11.236401,582
SHAPE00513,46.006424,11.236443,583
SHAPE00513,46.00652,11.236428,584
SHAPE00513,46.007065,11.236235,585
SHAPE00513,46.007156,11.236237,586
SHAPE00513,46.00722,11.236295,587
SHAPE00513,46.007244,11.236363,588
SHAPE00513,46.00724,11.236451,589
SHAPE00513,46.007217,11.236558,590
SHAPE00513,46.00716,11.236635,591
SHAPE00513,46.006866,11.236847,592
SHAPE00513,46.00654,11.237182,593
SHAPE00513,46.006157,11.237697,594
SHAPE00513,46.00537,11.238724,595
SHAPE00513,46.005333,11.238815,596
SHAPE00513,46.00532,11.238869,597
SHAPE00513,46.0053,11.238935,598
SHAPE00513,46.0053,11.239003,599
SHAPE00513,46.005318,11.239069,600
SHAPE00513,46.005356,11.239132,601
SHAPE00513,46.005405,11.239176,602
SHAPE00513,46.00546,11.239202,603
SHAPE00513,46.005535,11.239202,604
SHAPE00513,46.00561,11.23917,605
SHAPE00513,46.005672,11.239122,606
SHAPE00513,46.005737,11.239064,607
SHAPE00513,46.006237,11.238567,608
SHAPE00513,46.006325,11.238422,609
SHAPE00513,46.00638,11.23839,610
SHAPE00513,46.00642,11.238392,611
SHAPE00513,46.0065,11.238438,612
SHAPE00513,46.006523,11.238541,613
SHAPE00513,46.006504,11.238644,614
SHAPE00513,46.006386,11.23877,615
SHAPE00513,46.00624,11.238929,616
SHAPE00513,46.005825,11.239582,617
SHAPE00513,46.005592,11.24013,618
SHAPE00513,46.005486,11.240892,619
SHAPE00513,46.00539,11.241145,620
SHAPE00513,46.005142,11.241586,621
SHAPE00513,46.005077,11.241698,622
SHAPE00513,46.005035,11.241911,623
SHAPE00513,46.00497,11.241923,624
SHAPE00513,46.00493,11.241994,625
SHAPE00513,46.004925,11.242055,626
SHAPE00513,46.004932,11.242103,627
SHAPE00513,46.004967,11.242153,628
SHAPE00513,46.005016,11.242172,629
SHAPE00513,46.005062,11.242152,630
SHAPE00513,46.0051,11.242095,631
SHAPE00513,46.005108,11.242041,632
SHAPE00513,46.005383,11.241797,633
SHAPE00513,46.005535,11.241706,634
SHAPE00513,46.006252,11.241266,635
SHAPE00513,46.00642,11.241141,636
SHAPE00513,46.00642,11.241141,637
SHAPE00513,46.006573,11.241025,638
SHAPE00513,46.00667,11.240942,639
SHAPE00513,46.007046,11.240614,640
SHAPE00513,46.0072,11.240459,641
SHAPE00513,46.007328,11.240264,642
SHAPE00513,46.00741,11.239985,643
SHAPE00513,46.007553,11.239439,644
SHAPE00513,46.007687,11.2391,645
SHAPE00513,46.007847,11.238823,646
SHAPE00513,46.008507,11.237792,647
SHAPE00513,46.008728,11.237426,648
SHAPE00513,46.008904,11.237249,649
SHAPE00513,46.009052,11.237102,650
SHAPE00513,46.00933,11.2369,651
SHAPE00513,46.009617,11.236818,652
SHAPE00513,46.00965,11.236808,653
SHAPE00513,46.01092,11.236576,654
SHAPE00513,46.01109,11.236535,655
SHAPE00513,46.01122,11.236466,656
SHAPE00513,46.01156,11.236297,657
SHAPE00513,46.012,11.236086,658
SHAPE00513,46.012802,11.235861,659
SHAPE00513,46.012917,11.235807,660
SHAPE00513,46.013226,11.235615,661
SHAPE00513,46.01381,11.235109,662
SHAPE00513,46.014088,11.234921,663
SHAPE00513,46.01438,11.234818,664
SHAPE00513,46.015015,11.234717,665
SHAPE00513,46.015713,11.234567,666
SHAPE00513,46.016098,11.234405,667
SHAPE00513,46.016624,11.234011,668
SHAPE00513,46.016956,11.23367,669
SHAPE00513,46.01754,11.232986,670
SHAPE00513,46.017834,11.232743,671
SHAPE00513,46.01791,11.232705,672
SHAPE00513,46.01791,11.232705,673
SHAPE00513,46.018,11.232661,674
SHAPE00513,46.01819,11.232571,675
SHAPE00513,46.018982,11.232215,676
SHAPE00513,46.01921,11.232052,677
SHAPE00513,46.019424,11.231809,678
SHAPE00513,46.019855,11.23132,679
SHAPE00513,46.020084,11.231067,680
SHAPE00513,46.020382,11.230808,681
SHAPE00513,46.020855,11.230652,682
SHAPE00513,46.021877,11.230397,683
SHAPE00513,46.02371,11.22992,684
SHAPE00513,46.023735,11.229915,685
SHAPE00513,46.02432,11.229773,686
SHAPE00513,46.025486,11.229508,687
SHAPE00513,46.02587,11.229434,688
SHAPE00513,46.02604,11.229406,689
SHAPE00513,46.026794,11.22928,690
SHAPE00513,46.02705,11.229236,691
SHAPE00513,46.027157,11.229229,692
SHAPE00513,46.027256,11.229226,693
SHAPE00513,46.02739,11.229224,694
SHAPE00513,46.027378,11.229315,695
SHAPE00513,46.027378,11.229315,696
SHAPE00513,46.02739,11.229224,697
SHAPE00513,46.02781,11.229252,698
SHAPE00513,46.028225,11.229325,699
SHAPE00513,46.028492,11.229377,700
SHAPE00513,46.029182,11.229511,701
SHAPE00513,46.029606,11.229554,702
SHAPE00513,46.02982,11.229553,703
SHAPE00513,46.03011,11.229536,704
SHAPE00513,46.030235,11.229527,705
SHAPE00513,46.030815,11.22951,706
SHAPE00513,46.031723,11.229485,707
SHAPE00513,46.031757,11.229484,708
SHAPE00513,46.03218,11.229458,709
SHAPE00513,46.032948,11.229224,710
SHAPE00513,46.03299,11.229208,711
SHAPE00513,46.033043,11.229189,712
SHAPE00513,46.03317,11.229154,713
SHAPE00513,46.03348,11.229067,714
SHAPE00513,46.0339,11.228995,715
SHAPE00513,46.03418,11.229015,716
SHAPE00513,46.03451,11.229135,717
SHAPE00513,46.035347,11.229419,718
SHAPE00513,46.035362,11.229425,719
SHAPE00513,46.03573,11.22957,720
SHAPE00513,46.03594,11.229739,721
SHAPE00513,46.03609,11.229884,722
SHAPE00513,46.036613,11.230466,723
SHAPE00513,46.03755,11.231503,724
SHAPE00513,46.037685,11.231682,725
SHAPE00513,46.03784,11.231897,726
SHAPE00513,46.0379,11.231974,727
SHAPE00513,46.037987,11.23211,728
SHAPE00513,46.038918,11.2338,729
SHAPE00513,46.038967,11.233889,730
SHAPE00513,46.039005,11.233954,731
SHAPE00513,46.039005,11.233954,732
SHAPE00513,46.039444,11.234731,733
SHAPE00513,46.039604,11.234989,734
SHAPE00513,46.03963,11.235032,735
SHAPE00513,46.039696,11.235117,736
SHAPE00513,46.039925,11.23543,737
SHAPE00513,46.04,11.235488,738
SHAPE00513,46.04002,11.235494,739
SHAPE00513,46.04018,11.235547,740
SHAPE00513,46.040226,11.235559,741
SHAPE00513,46.04063,11.235584,742
SHAPE00513,46.04073,11.23559,743
SHAPE00513,46.04129,11.235625,744
SHAPE00513,46.041622,11.23564,745
SHAPE00513,46.041973,11.23564,746
SHAPE00513,46.042175,11.235601,747
SHAPE00513,46.042725,11.235435,748
SHAPE00513,46.043423,11.2352,749
SHAPE00513,46.043953,11.234963,750
SHAPE00513,46.04433,11.234785,751
SHAPE00513,46.044575,11.234665,752
SHAPE00513,46.04475,11.234593,753
SHAPE00513,46.044914,11.234558,754
SHAPE00513,46.045044,11.234517,755
SHAPE00513,46.04519,11.23448,756
SHAPE00513,46.04544,11.234501,757
SHAPE00513,46.045532,11.234537,758
SHAPE00513,46.04561,11.234581,759
SHAPE00513,46.04566,11.234626,760
SHAPE00513,46.045692,11.234671,761
SHAPE00513,46.045727,11.234698,762
SHAPE00513,46.045765,11.234713,763
SHAPE00513,46.045803,11.234715,764
SHAPE00513,46.04584,11.234703,765
SHAPE00513,46.045876,11.234678,766
SHAPE00513,46.045902,11.234651,767
SHAPE00513,46.04592,11.234616,768
SHAPE00513,46.045937,11.234576,769
SHAPE00513,46.045944,11.234549,770
SHAPE00513,46.04599,11.2345,771
SHAPE00513,46.046074,11.234411,772
SHAPE00513,46.046253,11.234307,773
SHAPE00513,46.046364,11.234275,774
SHAPE00513,46.046978,11.234162,775
SHAPE00513,46.04712,11.23415,776
SHAPE00513,46.047604,11.234155,777
SHAPE00513,46.048134,11.234243,778
SHAPE00513,46.048782,11.234353,779
SHAPE00513,46.049004,11.234428,780
SHAPE00513,46.049026,11.234437,781
SHAPE00513,46.049168,11.234503,782
SHAPE00513,46.049324,11.23454,783
SHAPE00513,46.049473,11.234555,784
SHAPE00513,46.04963,11.23456,785
SHAPE00513,46.049713,11.234552,786
SHAPE00513,46.049736,11.234549,787
SHAPE00513,46.049812,11.234507,788
SHAPE00513,46.049732,11.23449,789
SHAPE00513,46.049477,11.234497,790
SHAPE00513,46.049328,11.234483,791
SHAPE00513,46.04928,11.234474,792
SHAPE00513,46.04928,11.234474,793
SHAPE00513,46.049175,11.234457,794
SHAPE00513,46.049026,11.234437,795
SHAPE00513,46.049168,11.234503,796
SHAPE00513,46.049324,11.23454,797
SHAPE00513,46.049473,11.234555,798
SHAPE00513,46.04963,11.23456,799
SHAPE00513,46.049713,11.234552,800
SHAPE00513,46.049736,11.234549,801
SHAPE00513,46.049812,11.234507,802
SHAPE00513,46.049915,11.234489,803
SHAPE00513,46.049976,11.234473,804
SHAPE00513,46.050053,11.234451,805
SHAPE00513,46.050163,11.234404,806
SHAPE00513,46.050285,11.234353,807
SHAPE00513,46.05048,11.234258,808
SHAPE00513,46.05063,11.234209,809
SHAPE00513,46.05082,11.234177,810
SHAPE00513,46.051037,11.234178,811
SHAPE00513,46.051205,11.234202,812
SHAPE00513,46.051353,11.234241,813
SHAPE00513,46.051437,11.234272,814
SHAPE00513,46.051704,11.234407,815
SHAPE00513,46.051983,11.23454,816
SHAPE00513,46.05216,11.234639,817
SHAPE00513,46.05225,11.234701,818
SHAPE00513,46.052288,11.23479,819
SHAPE00513,46.052307,11.234871,820
SHAPE00513,46.052307,11.234978,821
SHAPE00513,46.05243,11.234993,822
SHAPE00513,46.052486,11.235005,823
SHAPE00513,46.053013,11.235132,824
SHAPE00513,46.05342,11.235271,825
SHAPE00513,46.053383,11.235378,826
SHAPE00513,46.053383,11.235378,827
SHAPE00513,46.05342,11.235271,828
SHAPE00513,46.054077,11.23554,829
SHAPE00513,46.054157,11.235573,830
SHAPE00513,46.054337,11.235662,831
SHAPE00513,46.05522,11.236094,832
SHAPE00513,46.05563,11.236277,833
SHAPE00513,46.056316,11.236562,834
SHAPE00513,46.05639,11.236598,835
SHAPE00513,46.056644,11.236693,836
SHAPE00513,46.056744,11.236761,837
SHAPE00513,46.056744,11.236761,838
SHAPE00513,46.056866,11.236842,839
SHAPE00513,46.056877,11.236851,840
SHAPE00513,46.056923,11.236879,841
SHAPE00513,46.056976,11.236924,842
SHAPE00513,46.057022,11.236978,843
SHAPE00513,46.057056,11.237042,844
SHAPE00513,46.057056,11.237133,845
SHAPE00513,46.057076,11.237195,846
SHAPE00513,46.057125,11.237253,847
SHAPE00513,46.05719,11.237283,848
SHAPE00513,46.057278,11.237313,849
SHAPE00513,46.057354,11.237314,850
SHAPE00513,46.057407,11.237292,851
SHAPE00513,46.057434,11.237254,852
SHAPE00513,46.057533,11.237222,853
SHAPE00513,46.0578,11.237219,854
SHAPE00513,46.05864,11.237212,855
SHAPE00513,46.058964,11.23721,856
SHAPE00513,46.059723,11.237227,857
SHAPE00513,46.06057,11.237233,858
SHAPE00513,46.060837,11.237235,859
SHAPE00513,46.06098,11.237466,860
SHAPE00513,46.061012,11.237514,861
SHAPE00513,46.06112,11.23765,862
SHAPE00513,46.061317,11.237888,863
SHAPE00513,46.061382,11.237781,864
SHAPE00513,46.061466,11.237639,865
SHAPE00513,46.061512,11.237565,866
SHAPE00513,46.061512,11.237565,867
SHAPE00513,46.061577,11.237457,868
SHAPE00513,46.06161,11.237409,869
SHAPE00513,46.061707,11.237317,870
SHAPE00513,46.061752,11.237318,871
SHAPE00513,46.061783,11.237307,872
SHAPE00513,46.06181,11.237285,873
SHAPE00513,46.061832,11.237254,874
SHAPE00513,46.06185,11.237218,875
SHAPE00513,46.061863,11.237166,876
SHAPE00513,46.061867,11.237108,877
SHAPE00513,46.061855,11.23706,878
SHAPE00513,46.06184,11.237015,879
SHAPE00513,46.061855,11.236913,880
SHAPE00513,46.061916,11.236677,881
SHAPE00513,46.061943,11.236605,882
SHAPE00513,46.06198,11.236499,883
SHAPE00513,46.06204,11.236337,884
SHAPE00513,46.062084,11.236208,885
SHAPE00513,46.06219,11.235899,886
SHAPE00513,46.062466,11.235072,887
SHAPE00513,46.062614,11.234642,888
SHAPE00513,46.062653,11.234532,889
SHAPE00513,46.062893,11.233699,890
SHAPE00513,46.063007,11.233336,891
SHAPE00513,46.063038,11.233221,892
SHAPE00513,46.06321,11.232631,893
SHAPE00513,46.063293,11.232301,894
SHAPE00513,46.06335,11.232156,895
SHAPE00513,46.063374,11.232106,896
SHAPE00513,46.063488,11.231814,897
SHAPE00513,46.06353,11.231704,898
SHAPE00513,46.06362,11.231513,899
SHAPE00514,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00514,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00514,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00514,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00514,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00514,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00514,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00514,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00514,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00514,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00514,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00514,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00514,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00514,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00514,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00514,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00514,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00514,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00514,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00514,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00514,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00514,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00514,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00514,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00514,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00514,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00514,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00514,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00514,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00514,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00514,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00514,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00514,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00514,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00514,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00514,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00514,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00514,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00514,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00514,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00514,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00514,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00514,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00514,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00514,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00514,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00514,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00514,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00514,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00514,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00514,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00514,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00514,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00514,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00514,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00514,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00514,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00514,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00514,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00514,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00514,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00514,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00514,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00514,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00514,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00514,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00514,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00514,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00514,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00514,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00514,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00514,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00514,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00514,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00514,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00514,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00514,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00514,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00514,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00514,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00514,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00514,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00514,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00514,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00514,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00514,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00514,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00514,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00514,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00514,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00514,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00514,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00514,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00514,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00514,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00514,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00514,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00514,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00514,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00514,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00514,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00514,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00514,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00514,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00514,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00514,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00514,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00514,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00514,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00514,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00514,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00514,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00514,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00514,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00514,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00514,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00514,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00514,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00514,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00514,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00514,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00514,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00514,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00514,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00514,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00514,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00514,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00514,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00514,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00514,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00514,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00514,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00514,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00514,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00514,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00514,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00514,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00514,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00514,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00514,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00514,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00514,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00514,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00514,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00514,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00514,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00514,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00514,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00514,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00514,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00514,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00514,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00514,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00514,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00514,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00514,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00514,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00514,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00514,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00514,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00514,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00514,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00514,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00514,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00514,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00514,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00514,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00514,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00514,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00514,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00514,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00514,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00514,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00514,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00514,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00514,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00514,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00514,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00514,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00514,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00514,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00514,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00514,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00514,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00514,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00514,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00514,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00514,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00514,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00514,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00514,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00514,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00514,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00514,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00514,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00514,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00514,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00514,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00514,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00514,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00514,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00514,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00514,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00514,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00514,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00514,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00514,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00514,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00514,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00514,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00514,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00514,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00514,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00514,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00514,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00514,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00514,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00514,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00514,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00514,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00514,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00514,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00514,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00514,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00514,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00514,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00514,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00514,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00514,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00514,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00514,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00514,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00514,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00514,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00514,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00514,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00514,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00514,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00514,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00514,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00514,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00514,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00514,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00514,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00514,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00514,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00514,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00514,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00514,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00514,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00514,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00514,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00514,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00514,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00514,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00514,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00514,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00514,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00514,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00514,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00514,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00514,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00514,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00514,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00514,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00514,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00514,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00514,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00514,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00514,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00514,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00514,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00514,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00514,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00514,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00514,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00514,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00514,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00514,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00514,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00514,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00514,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00514,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00514,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00514,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00514,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00514,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00514,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00514,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00514,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00514,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00514,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00514,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00514,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00514,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00514,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00514,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00514,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00514,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00514,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00514,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00514,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00514,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00514,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00514,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00514,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00514,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00514,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00514,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00514,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00514,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00514,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00514,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00514,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00514,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00514,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00514,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00514,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00514,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00514,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00514,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00514,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00514,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00514,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00514,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE00514,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE00514,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE00514,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE00514,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE00514,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE00514,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE00514,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE00514,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE00514,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE00514,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE00514,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE00514,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE00514,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE00514,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE00514,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE00514,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE00514,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE00514,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE00514,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE00514,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE00514,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE00514,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE00514,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE00514,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE00514,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE00514,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE00514,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE00514,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE00514,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE00514,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE00514,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE00514,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE00514,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE00514,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE00514,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE00514,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE00514,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE00514,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE00514,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE00514,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE00514,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE00514,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE00514,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE00514,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE00514,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE00514,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE00514,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE00514,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE00514,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE00514,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE00514,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE00514,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE00514,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE00514,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE00514,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE00514,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE00514,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE00514,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE00514,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE00514,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE00514,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE00514,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE00514,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE00514,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE00514,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE00514,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE00514,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE00514,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE00514,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE00514,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE00514,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE00514,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE00514,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE00514,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE00514,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE00514,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE00514,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE00514,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE00514,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE00514,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE00514,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE00514,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE00514,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE00514,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE00514,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE00514,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE00514,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE00514,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE00514,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE00514,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE00514,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE00514,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE00514,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE00514,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE00514,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE00514,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE00514,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE00514,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE00514,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE00514,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE00514,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE00514,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE00514,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE00514,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE00514,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE00514,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE00514,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE00514,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE00514,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE00514,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE00514,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE00514,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE00514,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE00514,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE00514,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE00514,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE00514,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE00514,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE00514,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE00514,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE00514,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE00514,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE00514,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE00514,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE00514,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE00514,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE00514,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE00514,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE00514,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE00514,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE00514,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE00514,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE00514,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE00514,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE00514,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE00514,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE00514,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE00514,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE00514,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE00514,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE00514,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE00514,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE00514,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE00514,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE00514,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE00514,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE00514,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE00514,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE00514,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE00514,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE00514,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE00514,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE00514,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE00514,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE00514,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE00514,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE00514,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE00514,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE00514,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE00514,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE00514,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE00514,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE00514,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE00514,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE00514,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE00514,46.0616,11.237153,491
SHAPE00514,46.06161,11.237217,492
SHAPE00514,46.06164,11.237269,493
SHAPE00514,46.061672,11.2373,494
SHAPE00514,46.061707,11.237317,495
SHAPE00514,46.061752,11.237318,496
SHAPE00514,46.061813,11.237358,497
SHAPE00514,46.06186,11.237417,498
SHAPE00514,46.061863,11.237428,499
SHAPE00514,46.06188,11.237464,500
SHAPE00514,46.06194,11.237602,501
SHAPE00514,46.06183,11.237756,502
SHAPE00514,46.061745,11.237867,503
SHAPE00514,46.06162,11.237919,504
SHAPE00514,46.061527,11.238013,505
SHAPE00514,46.06147,11.238097,506
SHAPE00514,46.06143,11.23808,507
SHAPE00514,46.0614,11.238034,508
SHAPE00514,46.061375,11.237986,509
SHAPE00514,46.061317,11.237888,510
SHAPE00514,46.061382,11.237781,511
SHAPE00514,46.061466,11.237639,512
SHAPE00514,46.061512,11.237565,513
SHAPE00514,46.061512,11.237565,514
SHAPE00514,46.061577,11.237457,515
SHAPE00514,46.06161,11.237409,516
SHAPE00514,46.061707,11.237317,517
SHAPE00514,46.061752,11.237318,518
SHAPE00514,46.061813,11.237358,519
SHAPE00514,46.06186,11.237417,520
SHAPE00514,46.061863,11.237428,521
SHAPE00514,46.06188,11.237464,522
SHAPE00514,46.06194,11.237602,523
SHAPE00514,46.061993,11.237733,524
SHAPE00514,46.062057,11.237893,525
SHAPE00514,46.062305,11.238499,526
SHAPE00514,46.06234,11.238584,527
SHAPE00514,46.06243,11.238805,528
SHAPE00514,46.062874,11.23989,529
SHAPE00514,46.062904,11.239969,530
SHAPE00514,46.062923,11.240018,531
SHAPE00514,46.062984,11.240161,532
SHAPE00514,46.06324,11.240753,533
SHAPE00514,46.06353,11.241429,534
SHAPE00514,46.063736,11.24192,535
SHAPE00514,46.063866,11.242216,536
SHAPE00514,46.06444,11.242049,537
SHAPE00514,46.06444,11.242049,538
SHAPE00514,46.064503,11.242031,539
SHAPE00514,46.064613,11.242023,540
SHAPE00514,46.064644,11.242079,541
SHAPE00514,46.06469,11.242107,542
SHAPE00514,46.06474,11.242101,543
SHAPE00514,46.06478,11.242059,544
SHAPE00514,46.064804,11.241993,545
SHAPE00514,46.064804,11.241918,546
SHAPE00514,46.064907,11.241878,547
SHAPE00514,46.065315,11.241736,548
SHAPE00514,46.065582,11.241642,549
SHAPE00514,46.06585,11.241467,550
SHAPE00514,46.065983,11.241344,551
SHAPE00514,46.066097,11.241229,552
SHAPE00514,46.06633,11.240912,553
SHAPE00514,46.06642,11.240787,554
SHAPE00514,46.066547,11.24061,555
SHAPE00514,46.06675,11.240375,556
SHAPE00514,46.06692,11.240216,557
SHAPE00514,46.067257,11.239912,558
SHAPE00514,46.067436,11.239797,559
SHAPE00514,46.067627,11.239725,560
SHAPE00514,46.067875,11.239666,561
SHAPE00514,46.067875,11.239666,562
SHAPE00514,46.06808,11.239609,563
SHAPE00514,46.068222,11.239573,564
SHAPE00514,46.06841,11.239471,565
SHAPE00514,46.06879,11.239127,566
SHAPE00514,46.06949,11.23845,567
SHAPE00514,46.069523,11.238418,568
SHAPE00514,46.06956,11.238434,569
SHAPE00514,46.0696,11.238418,570
SHAPE00514,46.069622,11.238376,571
SHAPE00514,46.06963,11.238319,572
SHAPE00514,46.070053,11.237885,573
SHAPE00514,46.070625,11.237331,574
SHAPE00514,46.070946,11.23702,575
SHAPE00514,46.07136,11.236721,576
SHAPE00514,46.071426,11.236691,577
SHAPE00514,46.07147,11.236776,578
SHAPE00514,46.07154,11.236812,579
SHAPE00514,46.07161,11.236785,580
SHAPE00514,46.07166,11.236709,581
SHAPE00514,46.07167,11.23663,582
SHAPE00514,46.071663,11.236556,583
SHAPE00514,46.071625,11.236496,584
SHAPE00514,46.071587,11.236456,585
SHAPE00514,46.0717,11.236367,586
SHAPE00514,46.072132,11.235608,587
SHAPE00514,46.072132,11.235608,588
SHAPE00514,46.072464,11.235023,589
SHAPE00514,46.072544,11.234886,590
SHAPE00514,46.072693,11.234621,591
SHAPE00514,46.07276,11.234396,592
SHAPE00514,46.072803,11.234072,593
SHAPE00514,46.072796,11.233808,594
SHAPE00514,46.072823,11.233495,595
SHAPE00514,46.072838,11.233266,596
SHAPE00514,46.07334,11.231836,597
SHAPE00514,46.073418,11.231141,598
SHAPE00514,46.07363,11.230446,599
SHAPE00514,46.07367,11.230347,600
SHAPE00514,46.07367,11.230347,601
SHAPE00514,46.073704,11.230265,602
SHAPE00514,46.073765,11.230123,603
SHAPE00514,46.07392,11.229737,604
SHAPE00514,46.07413,11.229374,605
SHAPE00514,46.07446,11.228797,606
SHAPE00514,46.074535,11.228667,607
SHAPE00514,46.07507,11.228071,608
SHAPE00514,46.075314,11.227824,609
SHAPE00514,46.07549,11.227663,610
SHAPE00514,46.075565,11.227549,611
SHAPE00514,46.075706,11.227175,612
SHAPE00514,46.07576,11.227075,613
SHAPE00514,46.075855,11.227098,614
SHAPE00514,46.07599,11.227254,615
SHAPE00514,46.07606,11.22748,616
SHAPE00514,46.076145,11.227682,617
SHAPE00514,46.07632,11.227915,618
SHAPE00514,46.076393,11.227963,619
SHAPE00514,46.07641,11.227974,620
SHAPE00514,46.076447,11.228025,621
SHAPE00514,46.076584,11.228047,622
SHAPE00514,46.076656,11.228059,623
SHAPE00514,46.076797,11.228248,624
SHAPE00514,46.076904,11.228371,625
SHAPE00514,46.07695,11.228379,626
SHAPE00514,46.07695,11.228379,627
SHAPE00514,46.07705,11.228397,628
SHAPE00514,46.077232,11.228355,629
SHAPE00514,46.0774,11.228291,630
SHAPE00514,46.07808,11.228171,631
SHAPE00514,46.07898,11.227578,632
SHAPE00514,46.079254,11.227309,633
SHAPE00514,46.079597,11.22707,634
SHAPE00514,46.079735,11.226917,635
SHAPE00514,46.079784,11.226826,636
SHAPE00514,46.079784,11.226826,637
SHAPE00514,46.07987,11.226672,638
SHAPE00514,46.080097,11.22606,639
SHAPE00514,46.080242,11.225594,640
SHAPE00514,46.080406,11.225012,641
SHAPE00514,46.080467,11.224684,642
SHAPE00514,46.080555,11.224346,643
SHAPE00514,46.080673,11.224139,644
SHAPE00514,46.08079,11.223972,645
SHAPE00514,46.081207,11.22332,646
SHAPE00514,46.081753,11.22261,647
SHAPE00514,46.0818,11.222547,648
SHAPE00514,46.08183,11.222519,649
SHAPE00514,46.08183,11.222519,650
SHAPE00514,46.081997,11.222357,651
SHAPE00514,46.082382,11.221991,652
SHAPE00514,46.082523,11.221787,653
SHAPE00514,46.0826,11.221673,654
SHAPE00514,46.08268,11.221403,655
SHAPE00514,46.08272,11.221303,656
SHAPE00514,46.082733,11.22112,657
SHAPE00514,46.082813,11.220978,658
SHAPE00514,46.083015,11.22084,659
SHAPE00514,46.083168,11.220798,660
SHAPE00514,46.08319,11.22088,661
SHAPE00514,46.08324,11.220984,662
SHAPE00514,46.083347,11.221162,663
SHAPE00514,46.083397,11.221208,664
SHAPE00514,46.08354,11.22134,665
SHAPE00514,46.083687,11.221456,666
SHAPE00514,46.083717,11.221481,667
SHAPE00514,46.083717,11.221481,668
SHAPE00514,46.08382,11.221566,669
SHAPE00514,46.083878,11.221601,670
SHAPE00514,46.083927,11.221644,671
SHAPE00514,46.083984,11.221803,672
SHAPE00514,46.084095,11.222226,673
SHAPE00514,46.084263,11.222848,674
SHAPE00514,46.0843,11.223012,675
SHAPE00514,46.08438,11.223473,676
SHAPE00514,46.084396,11.223676,677
SHAPE00514,46.0844,11.224018,678
SHAPE00514,46.08438,11.224556,679
SHAPE00514,46.084347,11.224729,680
SHAPE00514,46.08425,11.22495,681
SHAPE00514,46.08387,11.225646,682
SHAPE00514,46.083714,11.225947,683
SHAPE00514,46.08359,11.226336,684
SHAPE00514,46.08347,11.226894,685
SHAPE00514,46.083393,11.227336,686
SHAPE00514,46.083366,11.227605,687
SHAPE00514,46.083427,11.228016,688
SHAPE00514,46.08337,11.22855,689
SHAPE00514,46.08334,11.228791,690
SHAPE00514,46.083267,11.229178,691
SHAPE00514,46.08319,11.229355,692
SHAPE00514,46.08299,11.229709,693
SHAPE00514,46.08266,11.23036,694
SHAPE00514,46.08262,11.230513,695
SHAPE00514,46.082584,11.230691,696
SHAPE00514,46.08259,11.230834,697
SHAPE00514,46.08259,11.230985,698
SHAPE00514,46.082623,11.231077,699
SHAPE00514,46.082893,11.230919,700
SHAPE00514,46.082977,11.230849,701
SHAPE00514,46.082977,11.230849,702
SHAPE00514,46.08302,11.230813,703
SHAPE00514,46.083282,11.230448,704
SHAPE00514,46.083534,11.229993,705
SHAPE00514,46.083683,11.229632,706
SHAPE00514,46.083755,11.229335,707
SHAPE00514,46.08386,11.228675,708
SHAPE00514,46.084087,11.227147,709
SHAPE00514,46.08413,11.226899,710
SHAPE00514,46.084175,11.226813,711
SHAPE00514,46.08427,11.226768,712
SHAPE00514,46.084343,11.226816,713
SHAPE00514,46.084377,11.226955,714
SHAPE00514,46.084362,11.227037,715
SHAPE00514,46.08423,11.227409,716
SHAPE00514,46.084175,11.227652,717
SHAPE00514,46.08415,11.227986,718
SHAPE00514,46.084194,11.228421,719
SHAPE00514,46.084305,11.229488,720
SHAPE00514,46.084404,11.230237,721
SHAPE00514,46.084557,11.230762,722
SHAPE00514,46.084557,11.230762,723
SHAPE00514,46.084656,11.231091,724
SHAPE00514,46.08476,11.231451,725
SHAPE00514,46.084778,11.231667,726
SHAPE00514,46.08475,11.231875,727
SHAPE00514,46.084682,11.232065,728
SHAPE00514,46.08457,11.232214,729
SHAPE00514,46.08435,11.23243,730
SHAPE00514,46.08422,11.23258,731
SHAPE00514,46.084053,11.232949,732
SHAPE00514,46.08403,11.233092,733
SHAPE00514,46.083992,11.233326,734
SHAPE00514,46.08401,11.233829,735
SHAPE00514,46.084038,11.234446,736
SHAPE00514,46.083984,11.23482,737
SHAPE00514,46.083874,11.235144,738
SHAPE00514,46.08365,11.235483,739
SHAPE00514,46.083412,11.235806,740
SHAPE00514,46.082947,11.23625,741
SHAPE00514,46.08231,11.237025,742
SHAPE00514,46.081604,11.237747,743
SHAPE00514,46.0812,11.238167,744
SHAPE00514,46.080338,11.239004,745
SHAPE00514,46.07953,11.239772,746
SHAPE00514,46.079216,11.240113,747
SHAPE00514,46.078873,11.240602,748
SHAPE00514,46.07866,11.24076,749
SHAPE00514,46.07846,11.24086,750
SHAPE00514,46.07845,11.240973,751
SHAPE00514,46.07844,11.241054,752
SHAPE00514,46.078537,11.241141,753
SHAPE00514,46.078636,11.241092,754
SHAPE00514,46.079556,11.240194,755
SHAPE00514,46.08061,11.239538,756
SHAPE00514,46.080944,11.239281,757
SHAPE00514,46.081238,11.238953,758
SHAPE00514,46.08167,11.238827,759
SHAPE00514,46.0822,11.238539,760
SHAPE00514,46.083138,11.238029,761
SHAPE00514,46.08352,11.237989,762
SHAPE00514,46.083817,11.238078,763
SHAPE00514,46.083958,11.238101,764
SHAPE00514,46.084064,11.238057,765
SHAPE00514,46.08417,11.237977,766
SHAPE00514,46.084255,11.237818,767
SHAPE00514,46.084324,11.237303,768
SHAPE00514,46.084373,11.236979,769
SHAPE00514,46.08439,11.236964,770
SHAPE00514,46.084465,11.236892,771
SHAPE00514,46.08449,11.236891,772
SHAPE00514,46.08449,11.236891,773
SHAPE00514,46.08457,11.236889,774
SHAPE00514,46.084637,11.236951,775
SHAPE00514,46.085075,11.237481,776
SHAPE00514,46.086708,11.238588,777
SHAPE00514,46.086914,11.238672,778
SHAPE00514,46.08711,11.238663,779
SHAPE00514,46.08737,11.238607,780
SHAPE00514,46.087627,11.238617,781
SHAPE00514,46.087914,11.238707,782
SHAPE00514,46.088207,11.238871,783
SHAPE00514,46.088882,11.239467,784
SHAPE00514,46.08936,11.23992,785
SHAPE00514,46.089844,11.240425,786
SHAPE00514,46.09,11.240515,787
SHAPE00514,46.090202,11.240534,788
SHAPE00514,46.090366,11.240472,789
SHAPE00514,46.09051,11.240351,790
SHAPE00514,46.09058,11.240206,791
SHAPE00514,46.090794,11.239758,792
SHAPE00514,46.0913,11.239376,793
SHAPE00514,46.091633,11.239035,794
SHAPE00514,46.09203,11.238523,795
SHAPE00514,46.092552,11.238091,796
SHAPE00514,46.09319,11.237544,797
SHAPE00514,46.094616,11.236743,798
SHAPE00514,46.095093,11.236554,799
SHAPE00514,46.095516,11.236555,800
SHAPE00514,46.096172,11.236637,801
SHAPE00514,46.096256,11.236648,802
SHAPE00514,46.096985,11.236766,803
SHAPE00514,46.09742,11.236877,804
SHAPE00514,46.097538,11.236718,805
SHAPE00514,46.097656,11.236568,806
SHAPE00514,46.097717,11.236507,807
SHAPE00514,46.097813,11.236497,808
SHAPE00514,46.09786,11.236513,809
SHAPE00514,46.097965,11.236659,810
SHAPE00514,46.098007,11.236755,811
SHAPE00514,46.098053,11.236891,812
SHAPE00514,46.09811,11.236981,813
SHAPE00514,46.09815,11.237021,814
SHAPE00514,46.098206,11.237075,815
SHAPE00514,46.09824,11.237087,816
SHAPE00514,46.098267,11.237036,817
SHAPE00514,46.0983,11.236957,818
SHAPE00514,46.09832,11.236915,819
SHAPE00514,46.098404,11.236732,820
SHAPE00514,46.098476,11.236678,821
SHAPE00514,46.09848,11.236659,822
SHAPE00514,46.098476,11.23664,823
SHAPE00514,46.098503,11.236431,824
SHAPE00514,46.098553,11.236135,825
SHAPE00514,46.09863,11.236166,826
SHAPE00514,46.09864,11.236117,827
SHAPE00514,46.09863,11.236115,828
SHAPE00514,46.098602,11.236075,829
SHAPE00514,46.098602,11.236075,830
SHAPE00514,46.09863,11.236115,831
SHAPE00514,46.09864,11.236117,832
SHAPE00514,46.098778,11.236142,833
SHAPE00514,46.099102,11.236161,834
SHAPE00514,46.099144,11.236164,835
SHAPE00514,46.099373,11.236159,836
SHAPE00514,46.099983,11.236147,837
SHAPE00514,46.100254,11.236182,838
SHAPE00514,46.10039,11.236201,839
SHAPE00514,46.100708,11.236292,840
SHAPE00514,46.100945,11.236439,841
SHAPE00514,46.101124,11.23645,842
SHAPE00514,46.10151,11.236311,843
SHAPE00514,46.10151,11.236311,844
SHAPE00514,46.101547,11.236298,845
SHAPE00514,46.101677,11.236253,846
SHAPE00514,46.102028,11.236185,847
SHAPE00514,46.1025,11.236138,848
SHAPE00514,46.102695,11.236205,849
SHAPE00514,46.102947,11.236373,850
SHAPE00514,46.103046,11.236448,851
SHAPE00514,46.103203,11.236496,852
SHAPE00514,46.103325,11.236584,853
SHAPE00514,46.103565,11.236416,854
SHAPE00514,46.103733,11.236347,855
SHAPE00514,46.103836,11.236338,856
SHAPE00514,46.103935,11.23635,857
SHAPE00514,46.104336,11.236449,858
SHAPE00514,46.10451,11.236471,859
SHAPE00514,46.1046,11.23646,860
SHAPE00514,46.104652,11.236452,861
SHAPE00514,46.10475,11.236423,862
SHAPE00514,46.104843,11.236383,863
SHAPE00514,46.104954,11.236328,864
SHAPE00514,46.105026,11.236276,865
SHAPE00514,46.10515,11.23616,866
SHAPE00514,46.105232,11.236129,867
SHAPE00514,46.105312,11.236133,868
SHAPE00514,46.10539,11.236187,869
SHAPE00514,46.105457,11.236265,870
SHAPE00514,46.1057,11.23678,871
SHAPE00514,46.10576,11.236835,872
SHAPE00514,46.105824,11.236876,873
SHAPE00514,46.105892,11.2369,874
SHAPE00514,46.105957,11.236905,875
SHAPE00514,46.106583,11.236688,876
SHAPE00514,46.1068,11.23657,877
SHAPE00514,46.106815,11.236561,878
SHAPE00514,46.106815,11.236561,879
SHAPE00514,46.106834,11.236551,880
SHAPE00514,46.1069,11.236514,881
SHAPE00514,46.106953,11.236476,882
SHAPE00514,46.107296,11.236287,883
SHAPE00514,46.10738,11.236226,884
SHAPE00514,46.107426,11.236191,885
SHAPE00514,46.107563,11.236027,886
SHAPE00514,46.10773,11.235741,887
SHAPE00514,46.107998,11.234845,888
SHAPE00514,46.10806,11.234714,889
SHAPE00514,46.108093,11.234632,890
SHAPE00514,46.108196,11.234497,891
SHAPE00514,46.1086,11.234141,892
SHAPE00514,46.108646,11.2341,893
SHAPE00514,46.109367,11.233464,894
SHAPE00514,46.109505,11.233355,895
SHAPE00514,46.10976,11.233226,896
SHAPE00514,46.109924,11.233183,897
SHAPE00514,46.110085,11.233167,898
SHAPE00514,46.11022,11.233183,899
SHAPE00514,46.110394,11.233218,900
SHAPE00514,46.11057,11.233304,901
SHAPE00514,46.11066,11.23337,902
SHAPE00514,46.11074,11.233427,903
SHAPE00514,46.111103,11.233686,904
SHAPE00514,46.111664,11.23409,905
SHAPE00514,46.111813,11.234197,906
SHAPE00514,46.111813,11.234197,907
SHAPE00514,46.1125,11.234691,908
SHAPE00514,46.113407,11.235609,909
SHAPE00514,46.113544,11.235708,910
SHAPE00514,46.11361,11.235744,911
SHAPE00514,46.113865,11.235838,912
SHAPE00514,46.114204,11.235976,913
SHAPE00514,46.11435,11.236035,914
SHAPE00514,46.11501,11.23632,915
SHAPE00514,46.115417,11.236511,916
SHAPE00514,46.11577,11.236655,917
SHAPE00514,46.116096,11.236791,918
SHAPE00514,46.116577,11.236988,919
SHAPE00514,46.117046,11.237163,920
SHAPE00514,46.11711,11.237193,921
SHAPE00514,46.11728,11.237263,922
SHAPE00514,46.1178,11.237478,923
SHAPE00514,46.11863,11.237818,924
SHAPE00514,46.119637,11.238384,925
SHAPE00514,46.119816,11.238485,926
SHAPE00514,46.120716,11.238986,927
SHAPE00514,46.12086,11.239109,928
SHAPE00514,46.121666,11.239946,929
SHAPE00514,46.121666,11.239946,930
SHAPE00514,46.121834,11.240129,931
SHAPE00514,46.122208,11.240486,932
SHAPE00514,46.122665,11.240927,933
SHAPE00514,46.12302,11.241267,934
SHAPE00514,46.12399,11.24225,935
SHAPE00514,46.124363,11.242599,936
SHAPE00514,46.124718,11.242927,937
SHAPE00514,46.124935,11.24313,938
SHAPE00514,46.124935,11.24313,939
SHAPE00514,46.124943,11.243138,940
SHAPE00514,46.12514,11.243272,941
SHAPE00514,46.125546,11.243578,942
SHAPE00514,46.12537,11.243649,943
SHAPE00514,46.125076,11.243838,944
SHAPE00514,46.125103,11.244049,945
SHAPE00514,46.125137,11.244229,946
SHAPE00514,46.12514,11.24427,947
SHAPE00514,46.12515,11.244355,948
SHAPE00514,46.12513,11.244516,949
SHAPE00514,46.12511,11.244593,950
SHAPE00514,46.125095,11.244642,951
SHAPE00514,46.125057,11.244733,952
SHAPE00514,46.124992,11.244902,953
SHAPE00514,46.124954,11.244996,954
SHAPE00514,46.124916,11.245077,955
SHAPE00514,46.12491,11.245197,956
SHAPE00514,46.124924,11.245286,957
SHAPE00514,46.12496,11.245412,958
SHAPE00514,46.124954,11.24544,959
SHAPE00514,46.124893,11.245427,960
SHAPE00514,46.1248,11.245439,961
SHAPE00514,46.12522,11.245714,962
SHAPE00514,46.125423,11.245967,963
SHAPE00514,46.12555,11.246202,964
SHAPE00514,46.125664,11.246489,965
SHAPE00514,46.125843,11.24686,966
SHAPE00514,46.12593,11.247003,967
SHAPE00514,46.126186,11.247196,968
SHAPE00514,46.126236,11.247042,969
SHAPE00514,46.12631,11.246944,970
SHAPE00514,46.12637,11.246866,971
SHAPE00514,46.126434,11.246817,972
SHAPE00514,46.126534,11.246741,973
SHAPE00514,46.12656,11.246721,974
SHAPE00514,46.126602,11.24668,975
SHAPE00514,46.126728,11.246565,976
SHAPE00514,46.12678,11.246517,977
SHAPE00514,46.12678,11.246517,978
SHAPE00514,46.12714,11.246196,979
SHAPE00514,46.127308,11.246068,980
SHAPE00514,46.127518,11.245964,981
SHAPE00514,46.127758,11.245947,982
SHAPE00514,46.128433,11.245998,983
SHAPE00514,46.128483,11.246006,984
SHAPE00514,46.12889,11.246034,985
SHAPE00514,46.129047,11.246037,986
SHAPE00514,46.13019,11.246102,987
SHAPE00514,46.13054,11.246235,988
SHAPE00514,46.13095,11.246442,989
SHAPE00514,46.13095,11.246442,990
SHAPE00514,46.131115,11.246523,991
SHAPE00514,46.131268,11.246599,992
SHAPE00514,46.131386,11.246588,993
SHAPE00514,46.131435,11.24653,994
SHAPE00514,46.131348,11.246351,995
SHAPE00514,46.130825,11.245469,996
SHAPE00514,46.13054,11.245127,997
SHAPE00514,46.130306,11.244871,998
SHAPE00514,46.1301,11.244662,999
SHAPE00514,46.130013,11.244563,1000
SHAPE00514,46.129974,11.244448,1001
SHAPE00514,46.129997,11.244302,1002
SHAPE00514,46.130062,11.244251,1003
SHAPE00514,46.13009,11.244102,1004
SHAPE00514,46.130074,11.244045,1005
SHAPE00514,46.13004,11.243978,1006
SHAPE00514,46.12999,11.243936,1007
SHAPE00514,46.129948,11.243936,1008
SHAPE00514,46.129906,11.243947,1009
SHAPE00515,45.889954,10.671892,1
SHAPE00515,45.889908,10.671798,2
SHAPE00515,45.889683,10.671516,3
SHAPE00515,45.889652,10.671476,4
SHAPE00515,45.889553,10.671241,5
SHAPE00515,45.889454,10.671003,6
SHAPE00515,45.889313,10.670621,7
SHAPE00515,45.88929,10.670594,8
SHAPE00515,45.889248,10.670581,9
SHAPE00515,45.889122,10.670588,10
SHAPE00515,45.88885,10.670753,11
SHAPE00515,45.888756,10.670828,12
SHAPE00515,45.88861,10.670939,13
SHAPE00515,45.888523,10.670946,14
SHAPE00515,45.88845,10.670997,15
SHAPE00515,45.8884,10.671099,16
SHAPE00515,45.88838,10.671216,17
SHAPE00515,45.887753,10.670363,18
SHAPE00515,45.887466,10.670083,19
SHAPE00515,45.88737,10.66999,20
SHAPE00515,45.88621,10.66897,21
SHAPE00515,45.88604,10.66882,22
SHAPE00515,45.88599,10.66878,23
SHAPE00515,45.88582,10.668624,24
SHAPE00515,45.885517,10.668374,25
SHAPE00515,45.88492,10.667855,26
SHAPE00515,45.883923,10.667032,27
SHAPE00515,45.883507,10.666746,28
SHAPE00515,45.883133,10.666487,29
SHAPE00515,45.882618,10.666154,30
SHAPE00515,45.882572,10.666121,31
SHAPE00515,45.882496,10.666067,32
SHAPE00515,45.882496,10.666067,33
SHAPE00515,45.88233,10.665953,34
SHAPE00515,45.882206,10.665834,35
SHAPE00515,45.88219,10.665809,36
SHAPE00515,45.88146,10.665132,37
SHAPE00515,45.881237,10.664913,38
SHAPE00515,45.880833,10.664535,39
SHAPE00515,45.88067,10.664402,40
SHAPE00515,45.88052,10.664292,41
SHAPE00515,45.88023,10.6642,42
SHAPE00515,45.87918,10.663926,43
SHAPE00515,45.878998,10.663846,44
SHAPE00515,45.878845,10.663706,45
SHAPE00515,45.87759,10.662308,46
SHAPE00515,45.877502,10.662182,47
SHAPE00515,45.877388,10.661999,48
SHAPE00515,45.87727,10.661765,49
SHAPE00515,45.87688,10.66089,50
SHAPE00515,45.87652,10.660074,51
SHAPE00515,45.8765,10.660032,52
SHAPE00515,45.876217,10.659414,53
SHAPE00515,45.87582,10.658534,54
SHAPE00515,45.87582,10.658534,55
SHAPE00515,45.875656,10.658173,56
SHAPE00515,45.87551,10.657926,57
SHAPE00515,45.875443,10.657838,58
SHAPE00515,45.874287,10.656346,59
SHAPE00515,45.874092,10.656021,60
SHAPE00515,45.873966,10.655746,61
SHAPE00515,45.873894,10.655545,62
SHAPE00515,45.87379,10.65515,63
SHAPE00515,45.873642,10.654426,64
SHAPE00515,45.87359,10.654236,65
SHAPE00515,45.873566,10.654145,66
SHAPE00515,45.873466,10.653913,67
SHAPE00515,45.873386,10.653794,68
SHAPE00515,45.873306,10.6537,69
SHAPE00515,45.873234,10.653626,70
SHAPE00515,45.873093,10.653483,71
SHAPE00515,45.87299,10.653342,72
SHAPE00515,45.872925,10.653231,73
SHAPE00515,45.87288,10.653148,74
SHAPE00515,45.872765,10.652889,75
SHAPE00515,45.872456,10.652197,76
SHAPE00515,45.872143,10.651542,77
SHAPE00515,45.872044,10.651405,78
SHAPE00515,45.87191,10.651307,79
SHAPE00515,45.871616,10.651179,80
SHAPE00515,45.871456,10.65106,81
SHAPE00515,45.87126,10.650856,82
SHAPE00515,45.871105,10.650597,83
SHAPE00515,45.871017,10.650365,84
SHAPE00515,45.870914,10.649924,85
SHAPE00515,45.87084,10.649686,86
SHAPE00515,45.870766,10.64954,87
SHAPE00515,45.870678,10.649446,88
SHAPE00515,45.87062,10.649383,89
SHAPE00515,45.870544,10.649321,90
SHAPE00515,45.87043,10.649258,91
SHAPE00515,45.87027,10.649207,92
SHAPE00515,45.870056,10.649167,93
SHAPE00515,45.869694,10.649098,94
SHAPE00515,45.869488,10.649051,95
SHAPE00515,45.86928,10.648978,96
SHAPE00515,45.86842,10.64854,97
SHAPE00515,45.868187,10.648396,98
SHAPE00515,45.868126,10.648355,99
SHAPE00515,45.867897,10.648183,100
SHAPE00515,45.86768,10.647948,101
SHAPE00515,45.867535,10.647779,102
SHAPE00515,45.867233,10.647435,103
SHAPE00515,45.8671,10.64728,104
SHAPE00515,45.866875,10.647015,105
SHAPE00515,45.866707,10.646821,106
SHAPE00515,45.866493,10.646577,107
SHAPE00515,45.86634,10.646472,108
SHAPE00515,45.866146,10.646376,109
SHAPE00515,45.86547,10.646195,110
SHAPE00515,45.865246,10.646121,111
SHAPE00515,45.865013,10.646006,112
SHAPE00515,45.8648,10.645856,113
SHAPE00515,45.864616,10.645684,114
SHAPE00515,45.86443,10.64547,115
SHAPE00515,45.86434,10.645383,116
SHAPE00515,45.864185,10.645186,117
SHAPE00515,45.864185,10.645186,118
SHAPE00515,45.8635,10.644315,119
SHAPE00515,45.86325,10.643783,120
SHAPE00515,45.86298,10.643091,121
SHAPE00515,45.86275,10.642715,122
SHAPE00515,45.861958,10.64176,123
SHAPE00515,45.861668,10.641386,124
SHAPE00515,45.861385,10.641003,125
SHAPE00515,45.860634,10.639985,126
SHAPE00515,45.85987,10.638899,127
SHAPE00515,45.859665,10.638545,128
SHAPE00515,45.859577,10.638374,129
SHAPE00515,45.859486,10.638224,130
SHAPE00515,45.85924,10.637903,131
SHAPE00515,45.8591,10.637781,132
SHAPE00515,45.858986,10.637704,133
SHAPE00515,45.858864,10.637652,134
SHAPE00515,45.858475,10.637542,135
SHAPE00515,45.858074,10.637489,136
SHAPE00515,45.857994,10.637462,137
SHAPE00515,45.85762,10.637205,138
SHAPE00515,45.85732,10.636986,139
SHAPE00515,45.857067,10.636888,140
SHAPE00515,45.855606,10.6367,141
SHAPE00515,45.85551,10.636703,142
SHAPE00515,45.85538,10.636743,143
SHAPE00515,45.854992,10.636862,144
SHAPE00515,45.854877,10.636885,145
SHAPE00515,45.854618,10.636884,146
SHAPE00515,45.854427,10.636835,147
SHAPE00515,45.85379,10.636347,148
SHAPE00515,45.8537,10.636301,149
SHAPE00515,45.853287,10.636186,150
SHAPE00515,45.85305,10.636052,151
SHAPE00515,45.852432,10.635334,152
SHAPE00515,45.85235,10.635257,153
SHAPE00515,45.85225,10.635208,154
SHAPE00515,45.85208,10.635153,155
SHAPE00515,45.85188,10.635043,156
SHAPE00515,45.851845,10.63502,157
SHAPE00515,45.8517,10.634855,158
SHAPE00515,45.851646,10.634793,159
SHAPE00515,45.851524,10.634608,160
SHAPE00515,45.85151,10.634561,161
SHAPE00515,45.85143,10.634335,162
SHAPE00515,45.851353,10.634119,163
SHAPE00515,45.85127,10.634003,164
SHAPE00515,45.851147,10.633923,165
SHAPE00515,45.851006,10.63386,166
SHAPE00515,45.850826,10.633803,167
SHAPE00515,45.850704,10.633747,168
SHAPE00515,45.85043,10.633493,169
SHAPE00515,45.849968,10.632951,170
SHAPE00515,45.8495,10.632392,171
SHAPE00515,45.84904,10.631789,172
SHAPE00515,45.84895,10.631671,173
SHAPE00515,45.848866,10.631532,174
SHAPE00515,45.848698,10.63116,175
SHAPE00515,45.84855,10.630756,176
SHAPE00515,45.84848,10.630482,177
SHAPE00515,45.848434,10.630214,178
SHAPE00515,45.848373,10.629805,179
SHAPE00515,45.84834,10.629513,180
SHAPE00515,45.848274,10.628973,181
SHAPE00515,45.848255,10.628534,182
SHAPE00515,45.848248,10.628109,183
SHAPE00515,45.84825,10.627554,184
SHAPE00515,45.84824,10.627433,185
SHAPE00515,45.84823,10.627388,186
SHAPE00515,45.848213,10.627327,187
SHAPE00515,45.84816,10.627169,188
SHAPE00515,45.848034,10.626866,189
SHAPE00515,45.847927,10.626625,190
SHAPE00515,45.84789,10.626575,191
SHAPE00515,45.847847,10.626545,192
SHAPE00515,45.847755,10.626501,193
SHAPE00515,45.847683,10.626481,194
SHAPE00515,45.84765,10.62647,195
SHAPE00515,45.847614,10.626455,196
SHAPE00515,45.847572,10.626432,197
SHAPE00515,45.847538,10.626399,198
SHAPE00515,45.8473,10.626084,199
SHAPE00515,45.846977,10.62567,200
SHAPE00515,45.846848,10.625506,201
SHAPE00515,45.84675,10.625326,202
SHAPE00515,45.846664,10.625137,203
SHAPE00515,45.84661,10.62498,204
SHAPE00515,45.846474,10.624599,205
SHAPE00515,45.84637,10.624398,206
SHAPE00515,45.84623,10.624147,207
SHAPE00515,45.84611,10.623972,208
SHAPE00515,45.846054,10.623884,209
SHAPE00515,45.84604,10.623837,210
SHAPE00515,45.846043,10.623793,211
SHAPE00515,45.84605,10.623771,212
SHAPE00515,45.84607,10.623755,213
SHAPE00515,45.846096,10.623751,214
SHAPE00515,45.846123,10.623766,215
SHAPE00515,45.846153,10.623792,216
SHAPE00515,45.84625,10.623931,217
SHAPE00515,45.8463,10.624008,218
SHAPE00515,45.846428,10.6242,219
SHAPE00515,45.846462,10.624227,220
SHAPE00515,45.846497,10.624223,221
SHAPE00515,45.846516,10.624196,222
SHAPE00515,45.84653,10.624132,223
SHAPE00515,45.84652,10.624074,224
SHAPE00515,45.84646,10.623924,225
SHAPE00515,45.84637,10.623759,226
SHAPE00515,45.846256,10.623563,227
SHAPE00515,45.846123,10.623462,228
SHAPE00515,45.845577,10.623105,229
SHAPE00515,45.84531,10.622907,230
SHAPE00515,45.84504,10.622688,231
SHAPE00515,45.84468,10.622367,232
SHAPE00515,45.844566,10.622256,233
SHAPE00515,45.844418,10.622085,234
SHAPE00515,45.84435,10.621986,235
SHAPE00515,45.844296,10.621886,236
SHAPE00515,45.84427,10.621817,237
SHAPE00515,45.8442,10.621604,238
SHAPE00515,45.844105,10.621261,239
SHAPE00515,45.844074,10.621185,240
SHAPE00515,45.844025,10.621131,241
SHAPE00515,45.843975,10.621093,242
SHAPE00515,45.843895,10.621049,243
SHAPE00515,45.843853,10.621052,244
SHAPE00515,45.84382,10.621083,245
SHAPE00515,45.843723,10.621183,246
SHAPE00515,45.843628,10.621281,247
SHAPE00515,45.843533,10.621325,248
SHAPE00515,45.843475,10.621333,249
SHAPE00515,45.843433,10.621328,250
SHAPE00515,45.84339,10.62132,251
SHAPE00515,45.843327,10.621283,252
SHAPE00515,45.843292,10.621248,253
SHAPE00515,45.843258,10.621203,254
SHAPE00515,45.843224,10.621143,255
SHAPE00515,45.843193,10.621076,256
SHAPE00515,45.843124,10.620852,257
SHAPE00515,45.843063,10.620644,258
SHAPE00515,45.843063,10.620644,259
SHAPE00515,45.842896,10.620069,260
SHAPE00515,45.84288,10.620017,261
SHAPE00515,45.84288,10.619966,262
SHAPE00515,45.842884,10.619932,263
SHAPE00515,45.842896,10.6199,264
SHAPE00515,45.842926,10.619876,265
SHAPE00515,45.842957,10.619885,266
SHAPE00515,45.842976,10.619896,267
SHAPE00515,45.843014,10.619936,268
SHAPE00515,45.843075,10.620061,269
SHAPE00515,45.843166,10.62025,270
SHAPE00515,45.84319,10.620283,271
SHAPE00515,45.843227,10.620311,272
SHAPE00515,45.843258,10.620315,273
SHAPE00515,45.8433,10.620296,274
SHAPE00515,45.843487,10.620106,275
SHAPE00515,45.843506,10.620074,276
SHAPE00515,45.843517,10.620039,277
SHAPE00515,45.84353,10.619994,278
SHAPE00515,45.84353,10.619948,279
SHAPE00515,45.8435,10.619555,280
SHAPE00515,45.84348,10.619197,281
SHAPE00515,45.843487,10.619004,282
SHAPE00515,45.84357,10.618404,283
SHAPE00515,45.843674,10.61783,284
SHAPE00515,45.84376,10.617287,285
SHAPE00515,45.843826,10.616554,286
SHAPE00515,45.84388,10.615822,287
SHAPE00515,45.844013,10.614308,288
SHAPE00515,45.844025,10.614106,289
SHAPE00515,45.844006,10.613211,290
SHAPE00515,45.844025,10.61288,291
SHAPE00515,45.844055,10.612709,292
SHAPE00515,45.8441,10.612562,293
SHAPE00515,45.844166,10.612404,294
SHAPE00515,45.84447,10.611864,295
SHAPE00515,45.84453,10.611734,296
SHAPE00515,45.84458,10.611602,297
SHAPE00515,45.844624,10.611473,298
SHAPE00515,45.844654,10.611336,299
SHAPE00515,45.844685,10.611164,300
SHAPE00515,45.844692,10.610985,301
SHAPE00515,45.844696,10.610718,302
SHAPE00515,45.844696,10.610475,303
SHAPE00515,45.844707,10.610297,304
SHAPE00515,45.844723,10.610124,305
SHAPE00515,45.84477,10.609774,306
SHAPE00515,45.844753,10.609509,307
SHAPE00515,45.844715,10.609195,308
SHAPE00515,45.844723,10.609106,309
SHAPE00515,45.84474,10.609028,310
SHAPE00515,45.844776,10.608943,311
SHAPE00515,45.84481,10.608883,312
SHAPE00515,45.84485,10.608838,313
SHAPE00515,45.84504,10.608664,314
SHAPE00515,45.84509,10.608596,315
SHAPE00515,45.845123,10.608537,316
SHAPE00515,45.845203,10.608322,317
SHAPE00515,45.845295,10.608017,318
SHAPE00515,45.845314,10.607898,319
SHAPE00515,45.845333,10.607778,320
SHAPE00515,45.845333,10.607684,321
SHAPE00515,45.845325,10.607591,322
SHAPE00515,45.84528,10.60708,323
SHAPE00515,45.845203,10.6063,324
SHAPE00515,45.845154,10.605744,325
SHAPE00515,45.845127,10.60543,326
SHAPE00515,45.8451,10.605121,327
SHAPE00515,45.845108,10.604985,328
SHAPE00515,45.845123,10.604852,329
SHAPE00515,45.845173,10.604637,330
SHAPE00515,45.845203,10.604487,331
SHAPE00515,45.845207,10.604421,332
SHAPE00515,45.845196,10.604347,333
SHAPE00515,45.8451,10.604162,334
SHAPE00515,45.844925,10.602932,335
SHAPE00515,45.844944,10.602765,336
SHAPE00515,45.84498,10.602528,337
SHAPE00515,45.845043,10.602305,338
SHAPE00515,45.845108,10.602169,339
SHAPE00515,45.8453,10.601863,340
SHAPE00515,45.84535,10.601691,341
SHAPE00515,45.845333,10.601576,342
SHAPE00515,45.8453,10.601352,343
SHAPE00515,45.845234,10.601184,344
SHAPE00515,45.845203,10.600938,345
SHAPE00515,45.84519,10.600746,346
SHAPE00515,45.84518,10.600695,347
SHAPE00515,45.845173,10.600003,348
SHAPE00515,45.845146,10.599562,349
SHAPE00515,45.845097,10.599452,350
SHAPE00515,45.844868,10.599117,351
SHAPE00515,45.844635,10.598771,352
SHAPE00515,45.844585,10.598534,353
SHAPE00515,45.84455,10.59831,354
SHAPE00515,45.844433,10.598097,355
SHAPE00515,45.84425,10.597884,356
SHAPE00515,45.844013,10.597662,357
SHAPE00515,45.843845,10.597451,358
SHAPE00515,45.843758,10.59736,359
SHAPE00515,45.84366,10.597265,360
SHAPE00515,45.843437,10.597101,361
SHAPE00515,45.843197,10.596931,362
SHAPE00515,45.843143,10.596835,363
SHAPE00515,45.843067,10.59664,364
SHAPE00515,45.84303,10.596539,365
SHAPE00515,45.84299,10.59641,366
SHAPE00515,45.842983,10.596292,367
SHAPE00515,45.84298,10.596233,368
SHAPE00515,45.84296,10.595907,369
SHAPE00515,45.84289,10.595724,370
SHAPE00515,45.84283,10.595584,371
SHAPE00515,45.84277,10.595447,372
SHAPE00515,45.84272,10.595211,373
SHAPE00515,45.8427,10.595096,374
SHAPE00515,45.842686,10.595015,375
SHAPE00515,45.842648,10.594889,376
SHAPE00515,45.84262,10.594807,377
SHAPE00515,45.842583,10.594744,378
SHAPE00515,45.842484,10.59463,379
SHAPE00515,45.84241,10.59457,380
SHAPE00515,45.842365,10.594549,381
SHAPE00515,45.84231,10.594543,382
SHAPE00515,45.842186,10.594518,383
SHAPE00515,45.84214,10.594513,384
SHAPE00515,45.84211,10.594496,385
SHAPE00515,45.84209,10.594459,386
SHAPE00515,45.8421,10.59441,387
SHAPE00515,45.842106,10.594382,388
SHAPE00515,45.84213,10.594365,389
SHAPE00515,45.8422,10.594346,390
SHAPE00515,45.842274,10.594355,391
SHAPE00515,45.842342,10.594379,392
SHAPE00515,45.84243,10.594428,393
SHAPE00515,45.842506,10.594465,394
SHAPE00515,45.842575,10.594519,395
SHAPE00515,45.84267,10.594609,396
SHAPE00515,45.84279,10.594743,397
SHAPE00515,45.84284,10.594782,398
SHAPE00515,45.842865,10.59479,399
SHAPE00515,45.842873,10.594792,400
SHAPE00515,45.842888,10.594782,401
SHAPE00515,45.842903,10.594765,402
SHAPE00515,45.84291,10.594734,403
SHAPE00515,45.842907,10.594698,404
SHAPE00515,45.84289,10.594668,405
SHAPE00515,45.842804,10.594576,406
SHAPE00515,45.84244,10.594232,407
SHAPE00515,45.842365,10.594169,408
SHAPE00515,45.842266,10.594121,409
SHAPE00515,45.84222,10.594113,410
SHAPE00515,45.84217,10.594106,411
SHAPE00515,45.84203,10.594143,412
SHAPE00515,45.84193,10.5942,413
SHAPE00515,45.84182,10.594321,414
SHAPE00515,45.841705,10.594401,415
SHAPE00515,45.841606,10.594453,416
SHAPE00515,45.841557,10.594517,417
SHAPE00515,45.841515,10.59459,418
SHAPE00515,45.841454,10.594792,419
SHAPE00515,45.841396,10.594999,420
SHAPE00515,45.84133,10.595165,421
SHAPE00515,45.84127,10.595266,422
SHAPE00515,45.841167,10.595378,423
SHAPE00515,45.841114,10.595417,424
SHAPE00515,45.84106,10.595437,425
SHAPE00515,45.84097,10.595462,426
SHAPE00515,45.840878,10.595469,427
SHAPE00515,45.840816,10.595457,428
SHAPE00515,45.840775,10.595428,429
SHAPE00515,45.840736,10.595357,430
SHAPE00515,45.840702,10.595228,431
SHAPE00515,45.840553,10.59436,432
SHAPE00515,45.84053,10.594126,433
SHAPE00515,45.840473,10.593739,434
SHAPE00515,45.84044,10.593393,435
SHAPE00515,45.840427,10.593122,436
SHAPE00515,45.84045,10.592782,437
SHAPE00515,45.84045,10.592522,438
SHAPE00515,45.840416,10.592256,439
SHAPE00515,45.840347,10.591959,440
SHAPE00515,45.840282,10.59164,441
SHAPE00515,45.8403,10.591458,442
SHAPE00515,45.840378,10.591095,443
SHAPE00515,45.840385,10.590964,444
SHAPE00515,45.840378,10.590828,445
SHAPE00515,45.840305,10.590623,446
SHAPE00515,45.84019,10.590376,447
SHAPE00515,45.84012,10.59018,448
SHAPE00515,45.840107,10.590024,449
SHAPE00515,45.840153,10.589878,450
SHAPE00515,45.840218,10.589758,451
SHAPE00515,45.840286,10.589681,452
SHAPE00515,45.8404,10.589539,453
SHAPE00515,45.840534,10.589164,454
SHAPE00515,45.840607,10.588911,455
SHAPE00515,45.840607,10.588652,456
SHAPE00515,45.8406,10.587958,457
SHAPE00515,45.84055,10.587617,458
SHAPE00515,45.84046,10.587315,459
SHAPE00515,45.840385,10.586899,460
SHAPE00515,45.840374,10.586596,461
SHAPE00515,45.840374,10.586364,462
SHAPE00515,45.84039,10.586307,463
SHAPE00515,45.840424,10.586268,464
SHAPE00515,45.840454,10.586271,465
SHAPE00515,45.840473,10.586301,466
SHAPE00515,45.8405,10.586424,467
SHAPE00515,45.840515,10.586604,468
SHAPE00515,45.840553,10.586978,469
SHAPE00515,45.840576,10.587141,470
SHAPE00515,45.84059,10.58718,471
SHAPE00515,45.84061,10.58721,472
SHAPE00515,45.84064,10.587229,473
SHAPE00515,45.840668,10.587234,474
SHAPE00515,45.8407,10.587224,475
SHAPE00515,45.840725,10.587201,476
SHAPE00515,45.840744,10.587168,477
SHAPE00515,45.840755,10.587128,478
SHAPE00515,45.840755,10.587084,479
SHAPE00515,45.84072,10.586752,480
SHAPE00515,45.840668,10.586155,481
SHAPE00515,45.840637,10.585762,482
SHAPE00515,45.840637,10.585451,483
SHAPE00515,45.840652,10.585105,484
SHAPE00515,45.84072,10.584495,485
SHAPE00515,45.840736,10.583662,486
SHAPE00515,45.840767,10.583297,487
SHAPE00515,45.84087,10.582731,488
SHAPE00515,45.841038,10.58215,489
SHAPE00515,45.841106,10.5821,490
SHAPE00515,45.84116,10.582153,491
SHAPE00515,45.84117,10.582244,492
SHAPE00515,45.841164,10.582355,493
SHAPE00515,45.84115,10.58252,494
SHAPE00515,45.841118,10.58284,495
SHAPE00515,45.841095,10.583118,496
SHAPE00515,45.841103,10.583332,497
SHAPE00515,45.841125,10.583552,498
SHAPE00515,45.841194,10.583797,499
SHAPE00515,45.84124,10.583923,500
SHAPE00515,45.84129,10.58403,501
SHAPE00515,45.84138,10.584129,502
SHAPE00515,45.841473,10.58419,503
SHAPE00515,45.841568,10.584238,504
SHAPE00515,45.84167,10.58426,505
SHAPE00515,45.841854,10.584274,506
SHAPE00515,45.84194,10.584281,507
SHAPE00515,45.84225,10.584297,508
SHAPE00515,45.84231,10.584291,509
SHAPE00515,45.84249,10.584206,510
SHAPE00515,45.84307,10.583933,511
SHAPE00515,45.844208,10.58341,512
SHAPE00515,45.844753,10.583159,513
SHAPE00515,45.845093,10.583003,514
SHAPE00515,45.845554,10.582796,515
SHAPE00515,45.846,10.582595,516
SHAPE00515,45.846497,10.582365,517
SHAPE00515,45.846508,10.58236,518
SHAPE00515,45.846508,10.58236,519
SHAPE00515,45.846573,10.582334,520
SHAPE00515,45.846687,10.582286,521
SHAPE00515,45.846764,10.582255,522
SHAPE00515,45.846886,10.582176,523
SHAPE00515,45.846962,10.582102,524
SHAPE00515,45.847076,10.581981,525
SHAPE00515,45.847126,10.581932,526
SHAPE00515,45.84745,10.58161,527
SHAPE00515,45.847702,10.581319,528
SHAPE00515,45.847748,10.581213,529
SHAPE00515,45.84778,10.581132,530
SHAPE00515,45.84781,10.581049,531
SHAPE00515,45.847843,10.580965,532
SHAPE00515,45.84794,10.580639,533
SHAPE00515,45.84803,10.580224,534
SHAPE00515,45.848038,10.580168,535
SHAPE00515,45.848053,10.580083,536
SHAPE00515,45.848076,10.580008,537
SHAPE00515,45.84813,10.579852,538
SHAPE00515,45.84814,10.579819,539
SHAPE00515,45.848255,10.579477,540
SHAPE00515,45.848312,10.579231,541
SHAPE00515,45.84834,10.579045,542
SHAPE00515,45.84838,10.578966,543
SHAPE00515,45.848404,10.57892,544
SHAPE00515,45.848564,10.578662,545
SHAPE00515,45.848713,10.578465,546
SHAPE00515,45.848816,10.578246,547
SHAPE00515,45.848858,10.578148,548
SHAPE00516,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00516,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00516,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00516,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00516,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00516,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00516,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE00516,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE00516,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE00516,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE00516,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE00516,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE00516,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE00516,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE00516,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE00516,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE00516,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE00516,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE00516,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE00516,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE00516,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE00516,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE00516,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE00516,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE00516,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE00516,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE00516,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE00516,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE00516,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE00516,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE00516,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE00516,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE00516,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE00516,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE00516,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE00516,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE00516,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE00516,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE00516,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE00516,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE00516,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE00516,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE00516,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE00516,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE00516,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE00516,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE00516,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE00516,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE00516,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE00516,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE00516,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE00516,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE00516,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE00516,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE00516,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE00516,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE00516,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE00516,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE00516,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE00516,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE00516,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE00516,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE00516,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE00516,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE00516,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE00516,46.35692,11.029002,66
SHAPE00516,46.35706,11.028585,67
SHAPE00516,46.357098,11.028472,68
SHAPE00516,46.35713,11.028382,69
SHAPE00516,46.357212,11.028144,70
SHAPE00516,46.35725,11.027995,71
SHAPE00516,46.35738,11.027536,72
SHAPE00516,46.357327,11.027493,73
SHAPE00516,46.356613,11.026855,74
SHAPE00516,46.355984,11.026459,75
SHAPE00516,46.355835,11.026379,76
SHAPE00516,46.355816,11.026369,77
SHAPE00516,46.35558,11.026253,78
SHAPE00516,46.35542,11.026201,79
SHAPE00516,46.355225,11.026174,80
SHAPE00516,46.355057,11.026174,81
SHAPE00516,46.35487,11.026215,82
SHAPE00516,46.354824,11.025905,83
SHAPE00516,46.35479,11.025739,84
SHAPE00516,46.35474,11.025604,85
SHAPE00516,46.354595,11.025413,86
SHAPE00516,46.354477,11.025283,87
SHAPE00516,46.354004,11.024888,88
SHAPE00516,46.353733,11.024676,89
SHAPE00516,46.353558,11.024454,90
SHAPE00516,46.353252,11.023875,91
SHAPE00516,46.353065,11.023557,92
SHAPE00516,46.352894,11.023268,93
SHAPE00516,46.352768,11.023026,94
SHAPE00516,46.352722,11.022961,95
SHAPE00516,46.352642,11.022843,96
SHAPE00516,46.352528,11.022757,97
SHAPE00516,46.3524,11.022689,98
SHAPE00516,46.352062,11.022564,99
SHAPE00516,46.35171,11.022513,100
SHAPE00516,46.35158,11.022495,101
SHAPE00516,46.351406,11.022471,102
SHAPE00516,46.351322,11.022438,103
SHAPE00516,46.351322,11.022438,104
SHAPE00516,46.351208,11.02239,105
SHAPE00516,46.351,11.022303,106
SHAPE00516,46.350773,11.022274,107
SHAPE00516,46.35027,11.022274,108
SHAPE00516,46.349808,11.022223,109
SHAPE00516,46.349373,11.022081,110
SHAPE00516,46.34921,11.021936,111
SHAPE00516,46.34918,11.02191,112
SHAPE00516,46.348747,11.021551,113
SHAPE00516,46.348476,11.021318,114
SHAPE00516,46.348274,11.021115,115
SHAPE00516,46.348194,11.020988,116
SHAPE00516,46.34818,11.020866,117
SHAPE00516,46.348186,11.02074,118
SHAPE00516,46.34823,11.020618,119
SHAPE00516,46.348274,11.020529,120
SHAPE00516,46.348347,11.020463,121
SHAPE00516,46.348503,11.020435,122
SHAPE00516,46.348747,11.020374,123
SHAPE00516,46.349133,11.020205,124
SHAPE00516,46.349304,11.020144,125
SHAPE00516,46.34943,11.0201,126
SHAPE00516,46.34943,11.0201,127
SHAPE00516,46.349625,11.020031,128
SHAPE00516,46.34999,11.01993,129
SHAPE00516,46.350174,11.019874,130
SHAPE00516,46.35025,11.01979,131
SHAPE00516,46.35027,11.019651,132
SHAPE00516,46.35023,11.019547,133
SHAPE00516,46.35015,11.019458,134
SHAPE00516,46.349957,11.019389,135
SHAPE00516,46.349537,11.01926,136
SHAPE00516,46.349396,11.01919,137
SHAPE00516,46.34915,11.018961,138
SHAPE00516,46.349007,11.018778,139
SHAPE00516,46.34886,11.018538,140
SHAPE00516,46.348797,11.018332,141
SHAPE00516,46.3487,11.01817,142
SHAPE00516,46.348877,11.018279,143
SHAPE00518,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE00518,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE00518,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE00518,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE00518,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE00518,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE00518,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE00518,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE00518,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE00518,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE00518,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE00518,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE00518,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE00518,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE00518,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE00518,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE00518,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE00518,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE00518,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE00518,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE00518,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE00518,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE00518,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE00518,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE00518,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE00518,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE00518,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE00518,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE00518,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE00518,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE00518,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE00518,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE00518,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE00518,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE00518,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE00518,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE00518,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE00518,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE00518,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE00518,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE00518,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE00518,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE00518,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE00518,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE00518,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE00518,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE00518,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE00518,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE00518,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE00518,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE00518,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE00518,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE00518,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE00518,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE00518,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE00518,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE00518,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE00518,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE00518,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE00518,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE00518,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE00518,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE00518,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE00518,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE00518,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE00518,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE00518,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE00518,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE00518,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE00518,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE00518,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE00518,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE00518,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE00518,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE00518,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE00518,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE00518,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE00518,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE00518,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE00518,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE00518,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE00518,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE00518,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE00518,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE00518,46.418587,11.140655,85
SHAPE00518,46.41852,11.140651,86
SHAPE00518,46.418358,11.140591,87
SHAPE00518,46.418186,11.140485,88
SHAPE00518,46.41796,11.140415,89
SHAPE00518,46.417828,11.14041,90
SHAPE00518,46.417774,11.140412,91
SHAPE00518,46.417534,11.140431,92
SHAPE00518,46.417202,11.140427,93
SHAPE00518,46.417023,11.140394,94
SHAPE00518,46.416794,11.140348,95
SHAPE00518,46.416443,11.14024,96
SHAPE00518,46.41616,11.140161,97
SHAPE00518,46.415802,11.140051,98
SHAPE00518,46.41575,11.140034,99
SHAPE00518,46.415646,11.140002,100
SHAPE00518,46.415646,11.140002,101
SHAPE00518,46.415592,11.139986,102
SHAPE00518,46.415016,11.139816,103
SHAPE00518,46.414963,11.139803,104
SHAPE00518,46.41478,11.139741,105
SHAPE00518,46.4146,11.139724,106
SHAPE00518,46.4144,11.139728,107
SHAPE00518,46.41415,11.139743,108
SHAPE00518,46.41343,11.139738,109
SHAPE00518,46.413097,11.139669,110
SHAPE00518,46.412964,11.139627,111
SHAPE00518,46.412964,11.139627,112
SHAPE00518,46.41266,11.139532,113
SHAPE00518,46.412544,11.139491,114
SHAPE00518,46.41194,11.139283,115
SHAPE00518,46.411808,11.139213,116
SHAPE00518,46.411667,11.139116,117
SHAPE00518,46.411507,11.13898,118
SHAPE00518,46.411285,11.138791,119
SHAPE00518,46.41115,11.138691,120
SHAPE00518,46.41115,11.138666,121
SHAPE00518,46.411148,11.138641,122
SHAPE00518,46.41114,11.13862,123
SHAPE00518,46.411125,11.138602,124
SHAPE00518,46.41111,11.138589,125
SHAPE00518,46.41109,11.138581,126
SHAPE00518,46.41107,11.138581,127
SHAPE00518,46.411053,11.13859,128
SHAPE00518,46.411037,11.138606,129
SHAPE00518,46.411022,11.138628,130
SHAPE00518,46.41097,11.138576,131
SHAPE00518,46.41079,11.138388,132
SHAPE00518,46.41068,11.138183,133
SHAPE00518,46.41048,11.137879,134
SHAPE00518,46.410393,11.137778,135
SHAPE00518,46.410297,11.137713,136
SHAPE00518,46.410156,11.137667,137
SHAPE00518,46.41006,11.137647,138
SHAPE00518,46.409878,11.137623,139
SHAPE00518,46.40955,11.137593,140
SHAPE00518,46.409496,11.13759,141
SHAPE00518,46.409435,11.137566,142
SHAPE00518,46.409348,11.137511,143
SHAPE00518,46.409348,11.137511,144
SHAPE00518,46.409275,11.137479,145
SHAPE00518,46.409172,11.137445,146
SHAPE00518,46.408882,11.137365,147
SHAPE00518,46.408863,11.137362,148
SHAPE00518,46.40855,11.137276,149
SHAPE00518,46.408413,11.137217,150
SHAPE00518,46.408302,11.137154,151
SHAPE00518,46.408268,11.137136,152
SHAPE00518,46.40811,11.137037,153
SHAPE00518,46.407948,11.136957,154
SHAPE00518,46.4079,11.136941,155
SHAPE00518,46.407837,11.136918,156
SHAPE00518,46.40771,11.136923,157
SHAPE00518,46.407475,11.136939,158
SHAPE00518,46.407284,11.136887,159
SHAPE00518,46.40722,11.136858,160
SHAPE00518,46.40722,11.136821,161
SHAPE00518,46.40721,11.136785,162
SHAPE00518,46.407196,11.136755,163
SHAPE00518,46.407173,11.136735,164
SHAPE00518,46.407146,11.136725,165
SHAPE00518,46.40712,11.136729,166
SHAPE00518,46.407097,11.136745,167
SHAPE00518,46.407085,11.136764,168
SHAPE00518,46.407074,11.136786,169
SHAPE00518,46.407066,11.136812,170
SHAPE00518,46.406876,11.136728,171
SHAPE00518,46.4067,11.136541,172
SHAPE00518,46.406284,11.136031,173
SHAPE00518,46.406143,11.135841,174
SHAPE00518,46.405888,11.135492,175
SHAPE00518,46.405815,11.135388,176
SHAPE00518,46.405815,11.135388,177
SHAPE00518,46.405556,11.135028,178
SHAPE00518,46.405224,11.134564,179
SHAPE00518,46.405205,11.13454,180
SHAPE00518,46.405197,11.134533,181
SHAPE00518,46.405006,11.134284,182
SHAPE00518,46.404926,11.134166,183
SHAPE00518,46.404766,11.133971,184
SHAPE00518,46.40457,11.133762,185
SHAPE00518,46.40411,11.133317,186
SHAPE00518,46.403015,11.132236,187
SHAPE00518,46.40293,11.132146,188
SHAPE00518,46.40293,11.132146,189
SHAPE00518,46.402855,11.131981,190
SHAPE00518,46.402817,11.131804,191
SHAPE00518,46.402813,11.131601,192
SHAPE00518,46.402836,11.131441,193
SHAPE00518,46.402878,11.131207,194
SHAPE00518,46.40294,11.130988,195
SHAPE00518,46.402966,11.130821,196
SHAPE00518,46.402966,11.130621,197
SHAPE00518,46.402935,11.13041,198
SHAPE00518,46.402874,11.130258,199
SHAPE00518,46.402794,11.130111,200
SHAPE00518,46.40268,11.129992,201
SHAPE00518,46.402355,11.129712,202
SHAPE00518,46.402187,11.129569,203
SHAPE00518,46.40121,11.128726,204
SHAPE00518,46.40118,11.128699,205
SHAPE00518,46.401154,11.128675,206
SHAPE00518,46.401154,11.128675,207
SHAPE00518,46.40087,11.128433,208
SHAPE00518,46.400486,11.128084,209
SHAPE00518,46.39999,11.12765,210
SHAPE00518,46.39982,11.127486,211
SHAPE00518,46.399784,11.127454,212
SHAPE00518,46.399555,11.127229,213
SHAPE00518,46.39932,11.126988,214
SHAPE00518,46.39932,11.126988,215
SHAPE00518,46.399265,11.126934,216
SHAPE00518,46.39897,11.126641,217
SHAPE00518,46.39839,11.126035,218
SHAPE00518,46.398266,11.125873,219
SHAPE00518,46.39814,11.125693,220
SHAPE00518,46.3978,11.125162,221
SHAPE00518,46.397293,11.124345,222
SHAPE00518,46.39726,11.124292,223
SHAPE00518,46.396847,11.123638,224
SHAPE00518,46.396366,11.122914,225
SHAPE00518,46.39592,11.122223,226
SHAPE00518,46.39588,11.12216,227
SHAPE00518,46.395695,11.121855,228
SHAPE00518,46.395657,11.121798,229
SHAPE00518,46.395607,11.121712,230
SHAPE00518,46.39553,11.121589,231
SHAPE00518,46.39542,11.121412,232
SHAPE00518,46.39536,11.121321,233
SHAPE00518,46.395275,11.12119,234
SHAPE00518,46.395096,11.120983,235
SHAPE00518,46.39502,11.120906,236
SHAPE00518,46.394802,11.120683,237
SHAPE00518,46.394768,11.120645,238
SHAPE00518,46.394707,11.12058,239
SHAPE00518,46.394707,11.12058,240
SHAPE00518,46.39457,11.120429,241
SHAPE00518,46.394485,11.120335,242
SHAPE00518,46.394394,11.120202,243
SHAPE00518,46.39434,11.120128,244
SHAPE00518,46.394295,11.12008,245
SHAPE00518,46.39422,11.120012,246
SHAPE00518,46.394035,11.119932,247
SHAPE00518,46.39392,11.119885,248
SHAPE00518,46.393784,11.119845,249
SHAPE00518,46.393677,11.11985,250
SHAPE00518,46.39366,11.119852,251
SHAPE00518,46.393635,11.119855,252
SHAPE00518,46.393604,11.119857,253
SHAPE00518,46.393566,11.119849,254
SHAPE00518,46.393524,11.119821,255
SHAPE00518,46.393482,11.119781,256
SHAPE00518,46.393433,11.119724,257
SHAPE00518,46.39337,11.119625,258
SHAPE00518,46.393257,11.119424,259
SHAPE00518,46.39317,11.119226,260
SHAPE00518,46.39314,11.119164,261
SHAPE00518,46.39307,11.119022,262
SHAPE00518,46.393055,11.118984,263
SHAPE00518,46.392937,11.118764,264
SHAPE00518,46.392796,11.118563,265
SHAPE00518,46.392673,11.118389,266
SHAPE00518,46.39261,11.118298,267
SHAPE00518,46.392494,11.118093,268
SHAPE00518,46.392475,11.118061,269
SHAPE00518,46.39243,11.117964,270
SHAPE00518,46.39229,11.117864,271
SHAPE00518,46.392178,11.117782,272
SHAPE00518,46.39185,11.117573,273
SHAPE00518,46.39166,11.117469,274
SHAPE00518,46.39166,11.117469,275
SHAPE00518,46.391476,11.117369,276
SHAPE00518,46.391205,11.117154,277
SHAPE00518,46.391174,11.117131,278
SHAPE00518,46.39102,11.117041,279
SHAPE00518,46.390865,11.116979,280
SHAPE00518,46.390137,11.116894,281
SHAPE00518,46.389812,11.116858,282
SHAPE00518,46.38871,11.116513,283
SHAPE00518,46.388523,11.116374,284
SHAPE00518,46.388344,11.116192,285
SHAPE00518,46.388214,11.116,286
SHAPE00518,46.38778,11.115031,287
SHAPE00518,46.387577,11.114761,288
SHAPE00518,46.386814,11.113728,289
SHAPE00518,46.385674,11.112079,290
SHAPE00518,46.38552,11.111858,291
SHAPE00518,46.384842,11.110874,292
SHAPE00518,46.384396,11.11015,293
SHAPE00518,46.38412,11.109646,294
SHAPE00518,46.383392,11.108823,295
SHAPE00518,46.383076,11.108419,296
SHAPE00518,46.382957,11.108269,297
SHAPE00518,46.382816,11.108126,298
SHAPE00518,46.382545,11.107809,299
SHAPE00518,46.38234,11.107659,300
SHAPE00518,46.38216,11.107564,301
SHAPE00518,46.38185,11.107435,302
SHAPE00518,46.381325,11.107326,303
SHAPE00518,46.38114,11.107288,304
SHAPE00518,46.38114,11.107288,305
SHAPE00518,46.38109,11.107277,306
SHAPE00518,46.380955,11.107246,307
SHAPE00518,46.380894,11.107233,308
SHAPE00518,46.380745,11.107169,309
SHAPE00518,46.38059,11.107055,310
SHAPE00518,46.380554,11.107025,311
SHAPE00518,46.380417,11.106913,312
SHAPE00518,46.38024,11.106771,313
SHAPE00518,46.38005,11.106604,314
SHAPE00518,46.37985,11.106476,315
SHAPE00518,46.379707,11.106399,316
SHAPE00518,46.379486,11.106324,317
SHAPE00518,46.37933,11.106226,318
SHAPE00518,46.37914,11.106115,319
SHAPE00518,46.379032,11.106096,320
SHAPE00518,46.378883,11.106104,321
SHAPE00518,46.378822,11.106101,322
SHAPE00518,46.378643,11.106092,323
SHAPE00518,46.37827,11.106055,324
SHAPE00518,46.3782,11.106041,325
SHAPE00518,46.378044,11.105989,326
SHAPE00518,46.377518,11.105817,327
SHAPE00518,46.377518,11.105817,328
SHAPE00518,46.377502,11.105811,329
SHAPE00518,46.37745,11.105799,330
SHAPE00518,46.37728,11.105761,331
SHAPE00518,46.377106,11.105705,332
SHAPE00518,46.37704,11.105681,333
SHAPE00518,46.377037,11.105659,334
SHAPE00518,46.37704,11.105553,335
SHAPE00518,46.377075,11.105391,336
SHAPE00518,46.37712,11.105262,337
SHAPE00518,46.377186,11.105008,338
SHAPE00518,46.37721,11.104845,339
SHAPE00518,46.377197,11.104513,340
SHAPE00518,46.377117,11.103791,341
SHAPE00518,46.377087,11.103509,342
SHAPE00518,46.377056,11.103287,343
SHAPE00518,46.377056,11.103098,344
SHAPE00518,46.37709,11.102923,345
SHAPE00518,46.37717,11.102757,346
SHAPE00518,46.37731,11.102566,347
SHAPE00518,46.377502,11.102364,348
SHAPE00518,46.377735,11.102077,349
SHAPE00518,46.377895,11.101853,350
SHAPE00518,46.378002,11.101622,351
SHAPE00518,46.37809,11.101359,352
SHAPE00518,46.378128,11.101224,353
SHAPE00518,46.37816,11.10111,354
SHAPE00518,46.37827,11.100872,355
SHAPE00518,46.378418,11.100559,356
SHAPE00518,46.378487,11.100418,357
SHAPE00518,46.378567,11.100152,358
SHAPE00518,46.378597,11.10001,359
SHAPE00518,46.378635,11.099611,360
SHAPE00518,46.378685,11.099319,361
SHAPE00518,46.378723,11.099196,362
SHAPE00518,46.37877,11.099123,363
SHAPE00518,46.378826,11.099077,364
SHAPE00518,46.378925,11.099049,365
SHAPE00518,46.379093,11.099026,366
SHAPE00518,46.37937,11.098989,367
SHAPE00518,46.37986,11.098956,368
SHAPE00518,46.380474,11.098886,369
SHAPE00518,46.380856,11.098848,370
SHAPE00518,46.380985,11.098804,371
SHAPE00518,46.38102,11.098738,372
SHAPE00518,46.381016,11.098664,373
SHAPE00518,46.380966,11.09862,374
SHAPE00518,46.38086,11.098566,375
SHAPE00518,46.38056,11.098497,376
SHAPE00518,46.380444,11.09841,377
SHAPE00518,46.380356,11.098283,378
SHAPE00518,46.379856,11.09783,379
SHAPE00518,46.37901,11.097235,380
SHAPE00518,46.378628,11.097059,381
SHAPE00518,46.37827,11.096972,382
SHAPE00518,46.377964,11.096872,383
SHAPE00518,46.377808,11.096828,384
SHAPE00518,46.377697,11.096782,385
SHAPE00518,46.37765,11.096741,386
SHAPE00518,46.377625,11.096688,387
SHAPE00518,46.37762,11.096641,388
SHAPE00518,46.37764,11.096595,389
SHAPE00518,46.377678,11.096572,390
SHAPE00518,46.377758,11.096563,391
SHAPE00518,46.377926,11.096561,392
SHAPE00518,46.37806,11.096539,393
SHAPE00518,46.37828,11.096448,394
SHAPE00518,46.378544,11.096377,395
SHAPE00518,46.37876,11.096349,396
SHAPE00518,46.379066,11.096346,397
SHAPE00518,46.379295,11.096405,398
SHAPE00518,46.379498,11.096387,399
SHAPE00518,46.379627,11.096326,400
SHAPE00518,46.379704,11.096244,401
SHAPE00518,46.379753,11.096187,402
SHAPE00518,46.379845,11.096087,403
SHAPE00518,46.38013,11.09573,404
SHAPE00518,46.380203,11.095639,405
SHAPE00518,46.380547,11.095336,406
SHAPE00518,46.38066,11.095252,407
SHAPE00518,46.38078,11.095039,408
SHAPE00518,46.380856,11.094811,409
SHAPE00518,46.38092,11.094435,410
SHAPE00518,46.38096,11.094423,411
SHAPE00518,46.380985,11.094383,412
SHAPE00518,46.380997,11.094338,413
SHAPE00518,46.38099,11.094289,414
SHAPE00518,46.380962,11.094247,415
SHAPE00518,46.38093,11.094231,416
SHAPE00518,46.380886,11.094245,417
SHAPE00518,46.380863,11.094283,418
SHAPE00518,46.380856,11.094347,419
SHAPE00518,46.380882,11.094414,420
SHAPE00518,46.380898,11.094421,421
SHAPE00518,46.380898,11.094421,422
SHAPE00518,46.38092,11.094435,423
SHAPE00518,46.38096,11.094423,424
SHAPE00518,46.380985,11.094383,425
SHAPE00518,46.380997,11.094338,426
SHAPE00518,46.381218,11.094398,427
SHAPE00518,46.381405,11.09446,428
SHAPE00518,46.381706,11.094595,429
SHAPE00518,46.381863,11.094583,430
SHAPE00518,46.38211,11.094523,431
SHAPE00518,46.38239,11.094482,432
SHAPE00518,46.382523,11.09447,433
SHAPE00518,46.382767,11.094449,434
SHAPE00518,46.382915,11.094492,435
SHAPE00518,46.383297,11.09464,436
SHAPE00518,46.383644,11.094792,437
SHAPE00518,46.38382,11.094897,438
SHAPE00518,46.383972,11.095016,439
SHAPE00518,46.3842,11.095247,440
SHAPE00518,46.38451,11.095528,441
SHAPE00518,46.384583,11.095526,442
SHAPE00518,46.38466,11.095476,443
SHAPE00518,46.384567,11.095005,444
SHAPE00518,46.384537,11.094848,445
SHAPE00518,46.384537,11.094848,446
SHAPE00518,46.384457,11.09441,447
SHAPE00518,46.384426,11.094115,448
SHAPE00518,46.38441,11.093827,449
SHAPE00518,46.3844,11.093454,450
SHAPE00518,46.384377,11.09332,451
SHAPE00518,46.38432,11.093181,452
SHAPE00518,46.384247,11.093082,453
SHAPE00518,46.384056,11.092933,454
SHAPE00518,46.38389,11.092809,455
SHAPE00518,46.383705,11.092688,456
SHAPE00518,46.383533,11.092578,457
SHAPE00518,46.38335,11.092505,458
SHAPE00518,46.383064,11.092429,459
SHAPE00518,46.382877,11.092364,460
SHAPE00518,46.38261,11.092213,461
SHAPE00518,46.382427,11.092111,462
SHAPE00518,46.382248,11.091991,463
SHAPE00518,46.38213,11.0919,464
SHAPE00518,46.381996,11.091785,465
SHAPE00518,46.381824,11.091588,466
SHAPE00518,46.38164,11.091381,467
SHAPE00518,46.381493,11.091168,468
SHAPE00518,46.38136,11.0909,469
SHAPE00518,46.38122,11.090606,470
SHAPE00518,46.3811,11.090375,471
SHAPE00518,46.38097,11.09021,472
SHAPE00518,46.380833,11.090075,473
SHAPE00518,46.38058,11.089893,474
SHAPE00518,46.380287,11.089696,475
SHAPE00518,46.38023,11.089664,476
SHAPE00518,46.38004,11.089536,477
SHAPE00518,46.379814,11.089418,478
SHAPE00518,46.37962,11.089348,479
SHAPE00518,46.379147,11.089178,480
SHAPE00518,46.379025,11.08915,481
SHAPE00518,46.378906,11.089092,482
SHAPE00518,46.378323,11.088799,483
SHAPE00518,46.378323,11.088799,484
SHAPE00518,46.377438,11.088357,485
SHAPE00518,46.377407,11.088345,486
SHAPE00518,46.37736,11.088328,487
SHAPE00518,46.377335,11.088316,488
SHAPE00518,46.377193,11.088289,489
SHAPE00518,46.376938,11.088297,490
SHAPE00518,46.376514,11.088326,491
SHAPE00518,46.37638,11.088297,492
SHAPE00518,46.376278,11.088214,493
SHAPE00518,46.376232,11.088127,494
SHAPE00518,46.3762,11.088007,495
SHAPE00518,46.3762,11.087853,496
SHAPE00518,46.37624,11.087692,497
SHAPE00518,46.37645,11.087103,498
SHAPE00518,46.37647,11.086977,499
SHAPE00518,46.376457,11.086844,500
SHAPE00518,46.376423,11.086723,501
SHAPE00518,46.376366,11.086635,502
SHAPE00518,46.376278,11.086591,503
SHAPE00518,46.376175,11.086598,504
SHAPE00518,46.376064,11.086641,505
SHAPE00518,46.37593,11.086748,506
SHAPE00518,46.375584,11.087056,507
SHAPE00518,46.375473,11.087147,508
SHAPE00518,46.375378,11.08718,509
SHAPE00518,46.37528,11.087175,510
SHAPE00518,46.37511,11.08712,511
SHAPE00518,46.374985,11.087104,512
SHAPE00518,46.37485,11.087127,513
SHAPE00518,46.374763,11.087161,514
SHAPE00518,46.374672,11.087226,515
SHAPE00518,46.3746,11.087335,516
SHAPE00518,46.374466,11.087679,517
SHAPE00518,46.37441,11.08779,518
SHAPE00518,46.374336,11.087856,519
SHAPE00518,46.374245,11.087874,520
SHAPE00518,46.374096,11.087815,521
SHAPE00518,46.373848,11.087605,522
SHAPE00518,46.373787,11.087563,523
SHAPE00518,46.373684,11.08749,524
SHAPE00518,46.373528,11.087336,525
SHAPE00518,46.373466,11.087216,526
SHAPE00518,46.373425,11.0871,527
SHAPE00518,46.373413,11.086981,528
SHAPE00518,46.373405,11.086862,529
SHAPE00518,46.373413,11.086689,530
SHAPE00518,46.37343,11.086514,531
SHAPE00518,46.373425,11.086387,532
SHAPE00518,46.3734,11.08628,533
SHAPE00518,46.373363,11.086195,534
SHAPE00518,46.373302,11.086109,535
SHAPE00518,46.37294,11.085773,536
SHAPE00518,46.37286,11.085683,537
SHAPE00518,46.372795,11.085576,538
SHAPE00518,46.372555,11.085046,539
SHAPE00518,46.372494,11.084952,540
SHAPE00518,46.372437,11.084908,541
SHAPE00518,46.372337,11.084884,542
SHAPE00518,46.37221,11.084905,543
SHAPE00518,46.37211,11.084952,544
SHAPE00518,46.372036,11.08502,545
SHAPE00518,46.371983,11.085108,546
SHAPE00518,46.371933,11.085255,547
SHAPE00518,46.371925,11.085429,548
SHAPE00518,46.371925,11.085594,549
SHAPE00518,46.37191,11.085741,550
SHAPE00518,46.37187,11.08585,551
SHAPE00518,46.371803,11.085948,552
SHAPE00518,46.371338,11.086574,553
SHAPE00518,46.37124,11.086696,554
SHAPE00518,46.371204,11.086731,555
SHAPE00518,46.37114,11.08676,556
SHAPE00518,46.371086,11.086752,557
SHAPE00518,46.371044,11.086725,558
SHAPE00518,46.370987,11.086626,559
SHAPE00518,46.370937,11.086492,560
SHAPE00518,46.370796,11.085632,561
SHAPE00518,46.37077,11.085568,562
SHAPE00518,46.370735,11.085524,563
SHAPE00518,46.37068,11.085515,564
SHAPE00518,46.370636,11.085535,565
SHAPE00518,46.370598,11.085585,566
SHAPE00518,46.370567,11.085683,567
SHAPE00518,46.37053,11.085861,568
SHAPE00518,46.370483,11.086018,569
SHAPE00518,46.37028,11.086475,570
SHAPE00518,46.370235,11.086549,571
SHAPE00518,46.370197,11.086596,572
SHAPE00518,46.370144,11.086625,573
SHAPE00518,46.370102,11.086608,574
SHAPE00518,46.370075,11.086556,575
SHAPE00518,46.37006,11.086496,576
SHAPE00518,46.370068,11.086412,577
SHAPE00518,46.370102,11.086315,578
SHAPE00518,46.370277,11.085985,579
SHAPE00518,46.37032,11.085837,580
SHAPE00518,46.370342,11.085708,581
SHAPE00518,46.370354,11.085532,582
SHAPE00518,46.37038,11.08534,583
SHAPE00518,46.37044,11.085185,584
SHAPE00518,46.3705,11.085115,585
SHAPE00518,46.37059,11.085085,586
SHAPE00518,46.37101,11.085133,587
SHAPE00518,46.371082,11.085125,588
SHAPE00518,46.371174,11.085085,589
SHAPE00518,46.371258,11.084979,590
SHAPE00518,46.371315,11.084827,591
SHAPE00518,46.37134,11.084653,592
SHAPE00518,46.371384,11.084133,593
SHAPE00518,46.371384,11.083938,594
SHAPE00518,46.371353,11.083745,595
SHAPE00518,46.37129,11.083548,596
SHAPE00518,46.371197,11.083393,597
SHAPE00518,46.37111,11.083278,598
SHAPE00518,46.370747,11.082801,599
SHAPE00518,46.370663,11.082687,600
SHAPE00518,46.370594,11.082559,601
SHAPE00518,46.37058,11.082506,602
SHAPE00518,46.37054,11.082384,603
SHAPE00518,46.370502,11.082187,604
SHAPE00518,46.370434,11.081757,605
SHAPE00518,46.370422,11.081697,606
SHAPE00518,46.370407,11.081621,607
SHAPE00518,46.370358,11.081473,608
SHAPE00518,46.370274,11.081314,609
SHAPE00518,46.370094,11.080993,610
SHAPE00518,46.36988,11.080596,611
SHAPE00518,46.369682,11.080258,612
SHAPE00518,46.369663,11.080223,613
SHAPE00518,46.369663,11.080223,614
SHAPE00518,46.369305,11.079566,615
SHAPE00518,46.36907,11.07914,616
SHAPE00518,46.368893,11.078836,617
SHAPE00518,46.368828,11.078719,618
SHAPE00518,46.368645,11.078449,619
SHAPE00518,46.368645,11.078449,620
SHAPE00518,46.368248,11.077858,621
SHAPE00518,46.367973,11.077401,622
SHAPE00518,46.3677,11.07696,623
SHAPE00518,46.367573,11.07677,624
SHAPE00518,46.36739,11.076476,625
SHAPE00518,46.3672,11.076173,626
SHAPE00518,46.36713,11.076066,627
SHAPE00518,46.366722,11.075355,628
SHAPE00518,46.36667,11.075273,629
SHAPE00518,46.3666,11.075171,630
SHAPE00518,46.366467,11.075005,631
SHAPE00518,46.36631,11.074851,632
SHAPE00518,46.366116,11.074647,633
SHAPE00518,46.366043,11.074568,634
SHAPE00518,46.365993,11.074515,635
SHAPE00518,46.365803,11.07432,636
SHAPE00518,46.365723,11.074227,637
SHAPE00518,46.365723,11.074227,638
SHAPE00518,46.365566,11.074041,639
SHAPE00518,46.365353,11.073699,640
SHAPE00518,46.365334,11.073668,641
SHAPE00518,46.365246,11.073519,642
SHAPE00518,46.36508,11.073712,643
SHAPE00518,46.36492,11.074016,644
SHAPE00518,46.364883,11.074151,645
SHAPE00518,46.36475,11.074675,646
SHAPE00518,46.36469,11.07481,647
SHAPE00518,46.36472,11.075097,648
SHAPE00518,46.36478,11.075748,649
SHAPE00518,46.36479,11.076049,650
SHAPE00518,46.36477,11.076259,651
SHAPE00518,46.364727,11.076482,652
SHAPE00518,46.364647,11.076796,653
SHAPE00518,46.364574,11.076966,654
SHAPE00518,46.364483,11.077046,655
SHAPE00518,46.364388,11.077109,656
SHAPE00518,46.364296,11.077151,657
SHAPE00518,46.3642,11.077171,658
SHAPE00518,46.363934,11.077169,659
SHAPE00518,46.363873,11.077163,660
SHAPE00518,46.36381,11.077138,661
SHAPE00518,46.36371,11.077046,662
SHAPE00518,46.363167,11.076012,663
SHAPE00518,46.362812,11.075405,664
SHAPE00518,46.36272,11.075287,665
SHAPE00518,46.36261,11.0752,666
SHAPE00518,46.362484,11.075139,667
SHAPE00518,46.362343,11.07509,668
SHAPE00518,46.362186,11.075042,669
SHAPE00518,46.362083,11.074986,670
SHAPE00518,46.361942,11.07489,671
SHAPE00518,46.361446,11.074383,672
SHAPE00518,46.361347,11.074299,673
SHAPE00518,46.361225,11.07424,674
SHAPE00518,46.360535,11.074051,675
SHAPE00518,46.36042,11.074021,676
SHAPE00518,46.360332,11.074,677
SHAPE00518,46.360146,11.073941,678
SHAPE00518,46.360012,11.073883,679
SHAPE00518,46.35988,11.07376,680
SHAPE00518,46.359783,11.07367,681
SHAPE00518,46.359688,11.073556,682
SHAPE00518,46.359615,11.073435,683
SHAPE00518,46.359535,11.073272,684
SHAPE00518,46.35948,11.07311,685
SHAPE00518,46.359444,11.072948,686
SHAPE00518,46.35943,11.072816,687
SHAPE00518,46.359436,11.072684,688
SHAPE00518,46.359455,11.072536,689
SHAPE00518,46.35948,11.072427,690
SHAPE00518,46.3595,11.072261,691
SHAPE00518,46.35951,11.072032,692
SHAPE00518,46.3595,11.071808,693
SHAPE00518,46.35948,11.071644,694
SHAPE00518,46.359447,11.071507,695
SHAPE00518,46.3594,11.071403,696
SHAPE00518,46.35933,11.071334,697
SHAPE00518,46.359234,11.071278,698
SHAPE00518,46.358963,11.071045,699
SHAPE00518,46.35864,11.070745,700
SHAPE00518,46.358448,11.070573,701
SHAPE00518,46.358276,11.0704,702
SHAPE00518,46.35807,11.070117,703
SHAPE00518,46.357925,11.069962,704
SHAPE00518,46.357727,11.069785,705
SHAPE00518,46.35702,11.069031,706
SHAPE00518,46.356903,11.068933,707
SHAPE00518,46.356754,11.068856,708
SHAPE00518,46.35654,11.068779,709
SHAPE00518,46.356117,11.06868,710
SHAPE00518,46.35603,11.068664,711
SHAPE00518,46.355587,11.068584,712
SHAPE00518,46.35517,11.068522,713
SHAPE00518,46.354336,11.068452,714
SHAPE00518,46.354168,11.068417,715
SHAPE00518,46.353973,11.068345,716
SHAPE00518,46.353783,11.06825,717
SHAPE00518,46.35324,11.06789,718
SHAPE00518,46.352802,11.067585,719
SHAPE00518,46.352432,11.067275,720
SHAPE00518,46.352234,11.067106,721
SHAPE00518,46.350964,11.066031,722
SHAPE00518,46.350826,11.065929,723
SHAPE00518,46.350685,11.065863,724
SHAPE00518,46.350468,11.065775,725
SHAPE00518,46.35043,11.065758,726
SHAPE00518,46.350136,11.06566,727
SHAPE00518,46.349552,11.065467,728
SHAPE00518,46.34949,11.065447,729
SHAPE00518,46.349182,11.065343,730
SHAPE00518,46.34888,11.065301,731
SHAPE00518,46.34858,11.065301,732
SHAPE00518,46.34839,11.065259,733
SHAPE00518,46.348244,11.065175,734
SHAPE00518,46.348095,11.065067,735
SHAPE00518,46.347656,11.064714,736
SHAPE00518,46.34751,11.064596,737
SHAPE00518,46.347214,11.064373,738
SHAPE00518,46.34716,11.064343,739
SHAPE00518,46.3471,11.06432,740
SHAPE00518,46.346996,11.064292,741
SHAPE00518,46.346134,11.064178,742
SHAPE00518,46.34595,11.064157,743
SHAPE00518,46.3459,11.06416,744
SHAPE00518,46.345802,11.064167,745
SHAPE00518,46.34561,11.064215,746
SHAPE00518,46.34498,11.064414,747
SHAPE00518,46.344856,11.064431,748
SHAPE00518,46.344738,11.064427,749
SHAPE00518,46.34454,11.06436,750
SHAPE00518,46.34431,11.064206,751
SHAPE00518,46.344074,11.063982,752
SHAPE00518,46.34391,11.063782,753
SHAPE00518,46.343792,11.063675,754
SHAPE00518,46.343487,11.063506,755
SHAPE00518,46.342987,11.063246,756
SHAPE00518,46.342655,11.063066,757
SHAPE00518,46.342194,11.062803,758
SHAPE00518,46.342014,11.062708,759
SHAPE00518,46.341827,11.062639,760
SHAPE00518,46.34169,11.062606,761
SHAPE00518,46.34155,11.062589,762
SHAPE00518,46.34138,11.062598,763
SHAPE00518,46.341194,11.062622,764
SHAPE00518,46.34101,11.06266,765
SHAPE00518,46.34084,11.062707,766
SHAPE00518,46.34076,11.062733,767
SHAPE00518,46.34051,11.062814,768
SHAPE00518,46.34023,11.062898,769
SHAPE00518,46.340096,11.062926,770
SHAPE00518,46.33986,11.062926,771
SHAPE00518,46.33969,11.06292,772
SHAPE00518,46.3396,11.062917,773
SHAPE00518,46.33926,11.062895,774
SHAPE00518,46.339153,11.062907,775
SHAPE00518,46.339058,11.062953,776
SHAPE00518,46.338974,11.063021,777
SHAPE00518,46.338917,11.063101,778
SHAPE00518,46.33887,11.063224,779
SHAPE00518,46.338844,11.063417,780
SHAPE00518,46.338844,11.063617,781
SHAPE00518,46.33884,11.063785,782
SHAPE00518,46.33883,11.063924,783
SHAPE00518,46.33879,11.064075,784
SHAPE00518,46.33873,11.064169,785
SHAPE00518,46.33869,11.064208,786
SHAPE00518,46.338596,11.064249,787
SHAPE00518,46.338505,11.064221,788
SHAPE00518,46.33843,11.064166,789
SHAPE00518,46.33837,11.064108,790
SHAPE00518,46.338173,11.06387,791
SHAPE00518,46.338017,11.063597,792
SHAPE00518,46.33798,11.063494,793
SHAPE00518,46.33797,11.063459,794
SHAPE00518,46.337967,11.063427,795
SHAPE00518,46.33777,11.063148,796
SHAPE00518,46.33765,11.062986,797
SHAPE00518,46.337666,11.062907,798
SHAPE00518,46.337666,11.062907,799
SHAPE00518,46.33765,11.062986,800
SHAPE00518,46.33777,11.063148,801
SHAPE00518,46.337967,11.063427,802
SHAPE00518,46.33809,11.063563,803
SHAPE00518,46.338184,11.063617,804
SHAPE00518,46.338264,11.063632,805
SHAPE00518,46.338345,11.063617,806
SHAPE00518,46.338436,11.063584,807
SHAPE00518,46.33859,11.063443,808
SHAPE00518,46.338737,11.063188,809
SHAPE00518,46.33886,11.062927,810
SHAPE00518,46.33902,11.06273,811
SHAPE00518,46.339333,11.062487,812
SHAPE00518,46.339428,11.062386,813
SHAPE00518,46.339596,11.06218,814
SHAPE00518,46.33969,11.062031,815
SHAPE00518,46.33984,11.061817,816
SHAPE00518,46.340206,11.061317,817
SHAPE00518,46.3404,11.061021,818
SHAPE00518,46.340515,11.060856,819
SHAPE00518,46.340664,11.060678,820
SHAPE00518,46.3408,11.060596,821
SHAPE00518,46.34102,11.060513,822
SHAPE00518,46.34122,11.060444,823
SHAPE00518,46.341843,11.06021,824
SHAPE00518,46.34199,11.060199,825
SHAPE00518,46.342113,11.060242,826
SHAPE00518,46.342236,11.060333,827
SHAPE00518,46.342346,11.060467,828
SHAPE00518,46.342648,11.060926,829
SHAPE00518,46.342773,11.061104,830
SHAPE00518,46.342903,11.061295,831
SHAPE00518,46.34304,11.061464,832
SHAPE00518,46.34316,11.061559,833
SHAPE00518,46.34331,11.061612,834
SHAPE00518,46.343456,11.061637,835
SHAPE00518,46.34454,11.061684,836
SHAPE00518,46.344776,11.061714,837
SHAPE00518,46.34502,11.061804,838
SHAPE00518,46.34514,11.061862,839
SHAPE00518,46.34525,11.061896,840
SHAPE00518,46.34535,11.061912,841
SHAPE00518,46.34543,11.061874,842
SHAPE00518,46.345474,11.061847,843
SHAPE00518,46.345528,11.061785,844
SHAPE00518,46.34562,11.061594,845
SHAPE00518,46.345947,11.060695,846
SHAPE00518,46.346046,11.060425,847
SHAPE00518,46.346046,11.060425,848
SHAPE00518,46.346104,11.060263,849
SHAPE00518,46.346237,11.059865,850
SHAPE00518,46.34638,11.059468,851
SHAPE00518,46.3464,11.059407,852
SHAPE00518,46.34651,11.058971,853
SHAPE00518,46.34653,11.058797,854
SHAPE00518,46.346542,11.058644,855
SHAPE00518,46.346527,11.05839,856
SHAPE00518,46.346493,11.05818,857
SHAPE00518,46.346424,11.057915,858
SHAPE00518,46.346302,11.057629,859
SHAPE00518,46.346134,11.057367,860
SHAPE00518,46.345913,11.057117,861
SHAPE00518,46.345497,11.056674,862
SHAPE00518,46.34543,11.056549,863
SHAPE00518,46.345417,11.056442,864
SHAPE00518,46.3454,11.056322,865
SHAPE00518,46.345425,11.05619,866
SHAPE00518,46.34546,11.056095,867
SHAPE00518,46.345474,11.056045,868
SHAPE00518,46.34555,11.055946,869
SHAPE00518,46.345673,11.055868,870
SHAPE00518,46.34601,11.055758,871
SHAPE00518,46.34616,11.05574,872
SHAPE00518,46.346413,11.055761,873
SHAPE00518,46.34643,11.055762,874
SHAPE00518,46.346935,11.055833,875
SHAPE00518,46.34736,11.055876,876
SHAPE00518,46.34825,11.056014,877
SHAPE00518,46.34853,11.056022,878
SHAPE00518,46.34872,11.055946,879
SHAPE00518,46.348858,11.055882,880
SHAPE00518,46.348984,11.055854,881
SHAPE00518,46.34914,11.055861,882
SHAPE00518,46.34939,11.055934,883
SHAPE00518,46.34939,11.055934,884
SHAPE00518,46.349426,11.055944,885
SHAPE00518,46.350075,11.056208,886
SHAPE00518,46.350735,11.056476,887
SHAPE00518,46.35097,11.056535,888
SHAPE00518,46.35113,11.056529,889
SHAPE00518,46.351242,11.056476,890
SHAPE00518,46.3521,11.055928,891
SHAPE00518,46.352314,11.055729,892
SHAPE00518,46.35241,11.05559,893
SHAPE00518,46.352837,11.05457,894
SHAPE00518,46.352837,11.054481,895
SHAPE00518,46.352802,11.054369,896
SHAPE00518,46.352757,11.054314,897
SHAPE00518,46.35269,11.054291,898
SHAPE00518,46.352615,11.054317,899
SHAPE00518,46.35256,11.054338,900
SHAPE00518,46.352337,11.054436,901
SHAPE00518,46.352146,11.05445,902
SHAPE00518,46.35181,11.054325,903
SHAPE00518,46.35167,11.054219,904
SHAPE00518,46.35154,11.054089,905
SHAPE00518,46.35141,11.053908,906
SHAPE00518,46.35141,11.053908,907
SHAPE00518,46.35095,11.053264,908
SHAPE00518,46.350796,11.052971,909
SHAPE00518,46.350704,11.052625,910
SHAPE00518,46.35065,11.052405,911
SHAPE00518,46.350548,11.052035,912
SHAPE00518,46.350517,11.051922,913
SHAPE00518,46.350456,11.051724,914
SHAPE00518,46.35043,11.05151,915
SHAPE00518,46.350437,11.051384,916
SHAPE00518,46.350494,11.051194,917
SHAPE00518,46.350742,11.050714,918
SHAPE00518,46.350964,11.0503,919
SHAPE00518,46.3512,11.049855,920
SHAPE00518,46.351418,11.04945,921
SHAPE00518,46.351677,11.048934,922
SHAPE00518,46.351917,11.048433,923
SHAPE00518,46.35206,11.048073,924
SHAPE00518,46.352108,11.047935,925
SHAPE00518,46.35222,11.047614,926
SHAPE00518,46.352333,11.047247,927
SHAPE00518,46.352413,11.046979,928
SHAPE00518,46.352448,11.046866,929
SHAPE00518,46.35251,11.046666,930
SHAPE00518,46.35251,11.046666,931
SHAPE00518,46.352512,11.046649,932
SHAPE00518,46.35256,11.046505,933
SHAPE00518,46.35271,11.046005,934
SHAPE00518,46.353058,11.044856,935
SHAPE00518,46.353127,11.044632,936
SHAPE00518,46.35328,11.044127,937
SHAPE00518,46.35345,11.043564,938
SHAPE00518,46.353504,11.043386,939
SHAPE00518,46.353546,11.043244,940
SHAPE00518,46.35365,11.042897,941
SHAPE00518,46.35379,11.042443,942
SHAPE00518,46.35391,11.042122,943
SHAPE00518,46.354027,11.041808,944
SHAPE00518,46.354053,11.04174,945
SHAPE00518,46.3541,11.041616,946
SHAPE00518,46.354286,11.041175,947
SHAPE00518,46.35457,11.040537,948
SHAPE00518,46.354675,11.040322,949
SHAPE00518,46.35485,11.040044,950
SHAPE00518,46.3559,11.038679,951
SHAPE00518,46.356194,11.038299,952
SHAPE00518,46.356308,11.038119,953
SHAPE00518,46.356308,11.038119,954
SHAPE00518,46.356358,11.038044,955
SHAPE00518,46.356556,11.037734,956
SHAPE00518,46.356663,11.037602,957
SHAPE00518,46.356754,11.03751,958
SHAPE00518,46.356926,11.03739,959
SHAPE00518,46.35707,11.037329,960
SHAPE00518,46.35729,11.037276,961
SHAPE00518,46.357826,11.037268,962
SHAPE00518,46.358513,11.037267,963
SHAPE00518,46.35863,11.037291,964
SHAPE00518,46.3589,11.037354,965
SHAPE00518,46.3591,11.037422,966
SHAPE00518,46.35993,11.037659,967
SHAPE00518,46.36027,11.03775,968
SHAPE00518,46.360485,11.037769,969
SHAPE00518,46.3607,11.037765,970
SHAPE00518,46.36088,11.037739,971
SHAPE00518,46.361042,11.037694,972
SHAPE00518,46.361206,11.037634,973
SHAPE00518,46.361397,11.037543,974
SHAPE00518,46.361588,11.037425,975
SHAPE00518,46.361717,11.037329,976
SHAPE00518,46.361717,11.037329,977
SHAPE00518,46.361732,11.037316,978
SHAPE00518,46.361874,11.037192,979
SHAPE00518,46.361923,11.037139,980
SHAPE00518,46.362057,11.036987,981
SHAPE00518,46.362194,11.036809,982
SHAPE00518,46.36239,11.036469,983
SHAPE00518,46.362488,11.036299,984
SHAPE00518,46.362568,11.036195,985
SHAPE00518,46.362663,11.036111,986
SHAPE00518,46.36277,11.036044,987
SHAPE00518,46.362877,11.036006,988
SHAPE00518,46.363007,11.035991,989
SHAPE00518,46.363144,11.035979,990
SHAPE00518,46.36344,11.035956,991
SHAPE00518,46.3637,11.035931,992
SHAPE00518,46.36384,11.035913,993
SHAPE00518,46.364063,11.03584,994
SHAPE00518,46.36429,11.035693,995
SHAPE00518,46.364353,11.035651,996
SHAPE00518,46.36454,11.035614,997
SHAPE00518,46.364647,11.035624,998
SHAPE00518,46.364677,11.035645,999
SHAPE00518,46.364716,11.035651,1000
SHAPE00518,46.36471,11.035918,1001
SHAPE00518,46.36469,11.036312,1002
SHAPE00518,46.364685,11.036412,1003
SHAPE00518,46.364685,11.036412,1004
SHAPE00518,46.364677,11.03653,1005
SHAPE00518,46.364662,11.036815,1006
SHAPE00518,46.364605,11.038538,1007
SHAPE00518,46.364594,11.038619,1008
SHAPE00518,46.36459,11.038632,1009
SHAPE00518,46.364586,11.038651,1010
SHAPE00519,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00519,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00519,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00519,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00519,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00519,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00519,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE00519,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE00519,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE00519,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE00519,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE00519,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE00519,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE00519,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE00519,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE00519,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE00519,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE00519,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE00519,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE00519,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE00519,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE00519,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE00519,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE00519,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE00519,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE00519,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE00519,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE00519,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE00519,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE00519,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE00519,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE00519,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE00519,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE00519,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE00519,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE00519,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE00519,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE00519,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE00519,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE00519,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE00519,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE00519,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE00519,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE00519,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE00519,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE00519,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE00519,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE00519,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE00519,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE00519,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE00519,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE00519,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE00519,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE00519,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE00519,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE00519,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE00519,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE00519,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE00519,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE00519,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE00519,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE00519,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE00519,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE00519,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE00519,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE00519,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE00519,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE00519,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE00519,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE00519,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE00519,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE00519,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE00519,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE00519,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE00519,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE00519,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE00519,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE00519,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE00519,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE00519,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE00519,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE00519,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE00519,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE00519,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE00519,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE00519,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE00519,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE00519,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE00519,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE00519,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE00519,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE00519,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE00519,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE00519,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE00519,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE00519,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE00519,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE00519,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE00519,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE00519,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE00519,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE00519,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE00519,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE00519,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE00519,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE00519,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE00519,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE00519,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE00519,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE00519,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE00519,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE00519,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE00519,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE00519,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE00519,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE00519,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE00519,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE00519,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE00519,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE00519,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE00519,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE00519,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE00519,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE00519,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE00519,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE00519,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE00519,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE00519,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE00519,46.332657,11.025669,129
SHAPE00519,46.332565,11.025642,130
SHAPE00519,46.332294,11.025552,131
SHAPE00519,46.332085,11.025473,132
SHAPE00519,46.331467,11.025285,133
SHAPE00519,46.33106,11.025183,134
SHAPE00519,46.331005,11.025169,135
SHAPE00519,46.33052,11.025042,136
SHAPE00519,46.330402,11.024995,137
SHAPE00519,46.330296,11.024954,138
SHAPE00519,46.330082,11.024828,139
SHAPE00519,46.32969,11.024528,140
SHAPE00519,46.329315,11.024134,141
SHAPE00519,46.328983,11.023767,142
SHAPE00519,46.32897,11.023752,143
SHAPE00519,46.328907,11.023684,144
SHAPE00519,46.328815,11.023586,145
SHAPE00519,46.328682,11.023441,146
SHAPE00519,46.328587,11.023346,147
SHAPE00519,46.32847,11.023245,148
SHAPE00519,46.328403,11.023198,149
SHAPE00519,46.328335,11.023164,150
SHAPE00519,46.328106,11.0231,151
SHAPE00519,46.328056,11.023089,152
SHAPE00519,46.327866,11.023049,153
SHAPE00519,46.32709,11.022909,154
SHAPE00519,46.32704,11.022905,155
SHAPE00519,46.32688,11.022877,156
SHAPE00519,46.326508,11.022815,157
SHAPE00519,46.326458,11.022805,158
SHAPE00519,46.326412,11.022787,159
SHAPE00519,46.326363,11.022758,160
SHAPE00519,46.32632,11.022718,161
SHAPE00519,46.326218,11.022593,162
SHAPE00519,46.326088,11.022439,163
SHAPE00519,46.32601,11.022379,164
SHAPE00519,46.32597,11.022351,165
SHAPE00519,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE00519,46.32594,11.022331,167
SHAPE00519,46.325867,11.022296,168
SHAPE00519,46.32513,11.02212,169
SHAPE00519,46.325092,11.022114,170
SHAPE00519,46.324905,11.022082,171
SHAPE00519,46.324547,11.022015,172
SHAPE00519,46.324,11.021952,173
SHAPE00519,46.3236,11.02193,174
SHAPE00519,46.322952,11.021881,175
SHAPE00519,46.322628,11.021859,176
SHAPE00519,46.322277,11.021837,177
SHAPE00519,46.32167,11.021797,178
SHAPE00519,46.3216,11.021796,179
SHAPE00519,46.3216,11.021796,180
SHAPE00519,46.32167,11.021797,181
SHAPE00519,46.322277,11.021837,182
SHAPE00519,46.32238,11.02081,183
SHAPE00519,46.322445,11.020155,184
SHAPE00519,46.32274,11.020189,185
SHAPE00519,46.322983,11.020225,186
SHAPE00519,46.32351,11.020176,187
SHAPE00519,46.324,11.020225,188
SHAPE00519,46.324245,11.020113,189
SHAPE00519,46.324463,11.020034,190
SHAPE00519,46.324688,11.020113,191
SHAPE00519,46.32481,11.020112,192
SHAPE00519,46.324467,11.01938,193
SHAPE00519,46.32433,11.019153,194
SHAPE00519,46.323742,11.018407,195
SHAPE00519,46.323547,11.018084,196
SHAPE00519,46.323174,11.017115,197
SHAPE00519,46.32292,11.016424,198
SHAPE00519,46.322865,11.016232,199
SHAPE00519,46.3228,11.015937,200
SHAPE00519,46.322723,11.015525,201
SHAPE00519,46.32272,11.01543,202
SHAPE00519,46.322735,11.015312,203
SHAPE00519,46.32281,11.015047,204
SHAPE00519,46.32297,11.014894,205
SHAPE00519,46.32334,11.014654,206
SHAPE00519,46.323536,11.014514,207
SHAPE00519,46.323715,11.014326,208
SHAPE00519,46.32442,11.013276,209
SHAPE00519,46.32449,11.013103,210
SHAPE00519,46.32462,11.012533,211
SHAPE00519,46.32467,11.012238,212
SHAPE00519,46.324768,11.012029,213
SHAPE00519,46.324924,11.011911,214
SHAPE00519,46.325546,11.011795,215
SHAPE00519,46.325844,11.011559,216
SHAPE00519,46.325916,11.011462,217
SHAPE00519,46.325916,11.011322,218
SHAPE00519,46.325905,11.011221,219
SHAPE00519,46.32578,11.010739,220
SHAPE00519,46.325733,11.010352,221
SHAPE00519,46.325836,11.009544,222
SHAPE00519,46.32584,11.009333,223
SHAPE00519,46.32582,11.009072,224
SHAPE00519,46.325737,11.008423,225
SHAPE00519,46.32561,11.0075,226
SHAPE00519,46.32556,11.00713,227
SHAPE00519,46.32552,11.006944,228
SHAPE00519,46.325443,11.006818,229
SHAPE00519,46.325283,11.006733,230
SHAPE00519,46.3251,11.006671,231
SHAPE00519,46.32475,11.006566,232
SHAPE00519,46.324352,11.006339,233
SHAPE00519,46.324047,11.006207,234
SHAPE00519,46.323963,11.006191,235
SHAPE00519,46.323803,11.00602,236
SHAPE00519,46.32364,11.005841,237
SHAPE00519,46.32341,11.005683,238
SHAPE00519,46.323353,11.005359,239
SHAPE00519,46.323338,11.005083,240
SHAPE00519,46.32334,11.004859,241
SHAPE00519,46.323402,11.004607,242
SHAPE00519,46.323624,11.004484,243
SHAPE00519,46.32388,11.004462,244
SHAPE00519,46.324028,11.004498,245
SHAPE00519,46.324356,11.004636,246
SHAPE00519,46.324486,11.004512,247
SHAPE00519,46.324512,11.004362,248
SHAPE00519,46.324413,11.004019,249
SHAPE00519,46.324276,11.00367,250
SHAPE00519,46.324104,11.003313,251
SHAPE00519,46.323654,11.002767,252
SHAPE00519,46.32338,11.002577,253
SHAPE00519,46.32301,11.002568,254
SHAPE00519,46.32289,11.002502,255
SHAPE00519,46.322807,11.002238,256
SHAPE00519,46.32266,11.001928,257
SHAPE00519,46.322548,11.00174,258
SHAPE00519,46.321262,11.00107,259
SHAPE00519,46.320755,11.000872,260
SHAPE00519,46.320435,11.000808,261
SHAPE00519,46.320198,11.000627,262
SHAPE00519,46.319435,10.999928,263
SHAPE00519,46.318825,10.999341,264
SHAPE00519,46.31838,10.999124,265
SHAPE00519,46.317886,10.999094,266
SHAPE00519,46.31732,10.998881,267
SHAPE00519,46.316475,10.998435,268
SHAPE00519,46.315613,10.997984,269
SHAPE00519,46.315052,10.997554,270
SHAPE00519,46.314877,10.997312,271
SHAPE00519,46.31478,10.997021,272
SHAPE00519,46.31469,10.996683,273
SHAPE00519,46.314587,10.99653,274
SHAPE00519,46.314243,10.996166,275
SHAPE00519,46.31409,10.995996,276
SHAPE00519,46.313904,10.995604,277
SHAPE00519,46.31357,10.994845,278
SHAPE00519,46.313427,10.993965,279
SHAPE00519,46.313343,10.993788,280
SHAPE00519,46.313206,10.993679,281
SHAPE00519,46.312935,10.993525,282
SHAPE00519,46.312565,10.993052,283
SHAPE00519,46.31228,10.992559,284
SHAPE00519,46.311974,10.992103,285
SHAPE00519,46.3117,10.991769,286
SHAPE00519,46.31131,10.991381,287
SHAPE00519,46.31044,10.990917,288
SHAPE00519,46.31025,10.99069,289
SHAPE00519,46.3101,10.99038,290
SHAPE00519,46.30988,10.989463,291
SHAPE00519,46.309708,10.988793,292
SHAPE00519,46.309402,10.988301,293
SHAPE00519,46.30898,10.987705,294
SHAPE00519,46.308,10.986842,295
SHAPE00519,46.30774,10.986512,296
SHAPE00519,46.307053,10.985501,297
SHAPE00519,46.306763,10.985155,298
SHAPE00519,46.30629,10.984859,299
SHAPE00519,46.305813,10.984179,300
SHAPE00519,46.30524,10.983314,301
SHAPE00519,46.305058,10.983154,302
SHAPE00519,46.30458,10.983132,303
SHAPE00519,46.30442,10.983101,304
SHAPE00519,46.30431,10.983029,305
SHAPE00519,46.304012,10.982429,306
SHAPE00519,46.30389,10.982187,307
SHAPE00519,46.303604,10.981739,308
SHAPE00519,46.30344,10.981516,309
SHAPE00519,46.302547,10.980887,310
SHAPE00519,46.30164,10.979971,311
SHAPE00519,46.301506,10.979837,312
SHAPE00519,46.301056,10.979269,313
SHAPE00519,46.30078,10.978745,314
SHAPE00519,46.300632,10.978585,315
SHAPE00519,46.30031,10.978451,316
SHAPE00519,46.299274,10.976946,317
SHAPE00519,46.298283,10.975406,318
SHAPE00519,46.29804,10.975286,319
SHAPE00519,46.297714,10.975255,320
SHAPE00519,46.297398,10.97518,321
SHAPE00519,46.296978,10.974912,322
SHAPE00519,46.296715,10.974705,323
SHAPE00519,46.296314,10.974555,324
SHAPE00519,46.296173,10.974529,325
SHAPE00519,46.295918,10.974594,326
SHAPE00519,46.29551,10.97474,327
SHAPE00519,46.29532,10.974783,328
SHAPE00519,46.295116,10.974758,329
SHAPE00519,46.294857,10.974679,330
SHAPE00519,46.29475,10.974647,331
SHAPE00519,46.29475,10.974647,332
SHAPE00519,46.29463,10.974609,333
SHAPE00519,46.29449,10.974565,334
SHAPE00519,46.294445,10.974549,335
SHAPE00519,46.29386,10.974671,336
SHAPE00519,46.293102,10.974794,337
SHAPE00519,46.292477,10.974698,338
SHAPE00519,46.29187,10.974902,339
SHAPE00519,46.291603,10.974853,340
SHAPE00519,46.29132,10.974725,341
SHAPE00519,46.29107,10.974546,342
SHAPE00519,46.291,10.974498,343
SHAPE00519,46.291,10.974498,344
SHAPE00519,46.29084,10.974385,345
SHAPE00519,46.29039,10.974174,346
SHAPE00519,46.29007,10.973992,347
SHAPE00519,46.289925,10.973976,348
SHAPE00519,46.28917,10.973641,349
SHAPE00519,46.289085,10.973573,350
SHAPE00519,46.28889,10.973377,351
SHAPE00519,46.28858,10.972952,352
SHAPE00519,46.288166,10.97222,353
SHAPE00519,46.287807,10.971951,354
SHAPE00519,46.287544,10.971786,355
SHAPE00519,46.28697,10.971649,356
SHAPE00519,46.28658,10.971294,357
SHAPE00519,46.286392,10.971032,358
SHAPE00519,46.286057,10.970113,359
SHAPE00519,46.28607,10.969742,360
SHAPE00519,46.286102,10.969474,361
SHAPE00519,46.28584,10.968743,362
SHAPE00519,46.28543,10.967993,363
SHAPE00519,46.284874,10.967191,364
SHAPE00519,46.284565,10.96706,365
SHAPE00519,46.284206,10.966998,366
SHAPE00519,46.283955,10.966608,367
SHAPE00519,46.283806,10.966439,368
SHAPE00519,46.283573,10.966125,369
SHAPE00519,46.28327,10.965619,370
SHAPE00519,46.283108,10.96532,371
SHAPE00519,46.28305,10.965235,372
SHAPE00519,46.282974,10.965195,373
SHAPE00519,46.282703,10.96522,374
SHAPE00519,46.282448,10.965263,375
SHAPE00519,46.28234,10.965434,376
SHAPE00519,46.281975,10.965838,377
SHAPE00519,46.281925,10.965875,378
SHAPE00519,46.281868,10.965879,379
SHAPE00519,46.28183,10.96586,380
SHAPE00519,46.281773,10.965804,381
SHAPE00519,46.281643,10.96566,382
SHAPE00519,46.28145,10.965466,383
SHAPE00519,46.281315,10.965321,384
SHAPE00519,46.28121,10.965172,385
SHAPE00519,46.2811,10.964947,386
SHAPE00519,46.280983,10.964692,387
SHAPE00519,46.2809,10.964583,388
SHAPE00519,46.280342,10.963914,389
SHAPE00519,46.280304,10.963864,390
SHAPE00519,46.280224,10.963763,391
SHAPE00519,46.280216,10.963753,392
SHAPE00519,46.280216,10.963753,393
SHAPE00519,46.280117,10.963641,394
SHAPE00519,46.28002,10.963561,395
SHAPE00519,46.27992,10.963495,396
SHAPE00519,46.279724,10.96337,397
SHAPE00519,46.279583,10.963271,398
SHAPE00519,46.279472,10.963157,399
SHAPE00519,46.279385,10.962964,400
SHAPE00519,46.279247,10.962565,401
SHAPE00519,46.279064,10.962033,402
SHAPE00519,46.278973,10.961845,403
SHAPE00519,46.27885,10.961727,404
SHAPE00519,46.278698,10.961599,405
SHAPE00519,46.278606,10.961517,406
SHAPE00519,46.27848,10.961359,407
SHAPE00519,46.278217,10.960763,408
SHAPE00519,46.278145,10.960479,409
SHAPE00519,46.278084,10.960378,410
SHAPE00519,46.27794,10.960333,411
SHAPE00519,46.27775,10.96036,412
SHAPE00519,46.277294,10.960484,413
SHAPE00519,46.276703,10.960414,414
SHAPE00519,46.2762,10.960291,415
SHAPE00519,46.275944,10.96007,416
SHAPE00519,46.275833,10.959948,417
SHAPE00519,46.27573,10.959761,418
SHAPE00519,46.275623,10.959524,419
SHAPE00519,46.275414,10.959166,420
SHAPE00519,46.275383,10.958881,421
SHAPE00519,46.27542,10.958526,422
SHAPE00519,46.27539,10.958276,423
SHAPE00519,46.275322,10.958133,424
SHAPE00519,46.275204,10.958105,425
SHAPE00519,46.27485,10.958083,426
SHAPE00519,46.274693,10.957952,427
SHAPE00519,46.274586,10.957749,428
SHAPE00519,46.274376,10.957579,429
SHAPE00519,46.274162,10.957485,430
SHAPE00519,46.273987,10.957541,431
SHAPE00519,46.27361,10.957854,432
SHAPE00519,46.273308,10.958255,433
SHAPE00519,46.2729,10.958542,434
SHAPE00519,46.272686,10.958588,435
SHAPE00519,46.27261,10.95863,436
SHAPE00519,46.272507,10.95871,437
SHAPE00519,46.272335,10.958977,438
SHAPE00519,46.271927,10.959599,439
SHAPE00519,46.27166,10.960029,440
SHAPE00519,46.27148,10.960494,441
SHAPE00519,46.270847,10.961327,442
SHAPE00519,46.270664,10.961473,443
SHAPE00519,46.27046,10.961516,444
SHAPE00519,46.270283,10.961503,445
SHAPE00519,46.270054,10.961306,446
SHAPE00519,46.269836,10.96104,447
SHAPE00519,46.26969,10.960759,448
SHAPE00519,46.26949,10.960311,449
SHAPE00519,46.269375,10.959904,450
SHAPE00519,46.269295,10.95967,451
SHAPE00519,46.269196,10.959555,452
SHAPE00519,46.26907,10.95953,453
SHAPE00519,46.26879,10.959518,454
SHAPE00519,46.268364,10.959474,455
SHAPE00519,46.267864,10.959304,456
SHAPE00519,46.267387,10.95922,457
SHAPE00519,46.266853,10.959119,458
SHAPE00519,46.266678,10.958915,459
SHAPE00519,46.26648,10.958691,460
SHAPE00519,46.266277,10.958676,461
SHAPE00519,46.265976,10.958687,462
SHAPE00519,46.265724,10.958558,463
SHAPE00519,46.26554,10.95832,464
SHAPE00519,46.26547,10.958047,465
SHAPE00519,46.26548,10.957594,466
SHAPE00519,46.265404,10.957085,467
SHAPE00519,46.26539,10.956421,468
SHAPE00519,46.265404,10.95613,469
SHAPE00519,46.265358,10.955908,470
SHAPE00519,46.26528,10.955808,471
SHAPE00519,46.265068,10.955644,472
SHAPE00519,46.265003,10.955304,473
SHAPE00519,46.264893,10.954982,474
SHAPE00524,45.868904,10.938314,1
SHAPE00524,45.868866,10.938281,2
SHAPE00524,45.868763,10.938098,3
SHAPE00524,45.86872,10.938002,4
SHAPE00524,45.868675,10.937874,5
SHAPE00524,45.86865,10.937807,6
SHAPE00524,45.868668,10.937474,7
SHAPE00524,45.868614,10.937488,8
SHAPE00524,45.868576,10.937497,9
SHAPE00524,45.868443,10.937464,10
SHAPE00524,45.868362,10.93742,11
SHAPE00524,45.868282,10.937391,12
SHAPE00524,45.868206,10.937396,13
SHAPE00524,45.868126,10.93745,14
SHAPE00524,45.867752,10.93791,15
SHAPE00524,45.867683,10.938045,16
SHAPE00524,45.867645,10.9382,17
SHAPE00524,45.867638,10.938326,18
SHAPE00524,45.86766,10.938471,19
SHAPE00524,45.867718,10.938652,20
SHAPE00524,45.867897,10.939041,21
SHAPE00524,45.868015,10.939303,22
SHAPE00524,45.86806,10.939421,23
SHAPE00524,45.86813,10.939548,24
SHAPE00524,45.868046,10.939723,25
SHAPE00524,45.86798,10.939816,26
SHAPE00524,45.867886,10.939959,27
SHAPE00524,45.86787,10.93998,28
SHAPE00524,45.86787,10.93998,29
SHAPE00524,45.867794,10.940102,30
SHAPE00524,45.867733,10.940291,31
SHAPE00524,45.86769,10.940582,32
SHAPE00524,45.86755,10.942214,33
SHAPE00524,45.867496,10.942677,34
SHAPE00524,45.86749,10.942719,35
SHAPE00524,45.86747,10.942834,36
SHAPE00524,45.867447,10.942968,37
SHAPE00524,45.867455,10.943069,38
SHAPE00524,45.867496,10.943144,39
SHAPE00524,45.867554,10.943169,40
SHAPE00524,45.86761,10.943171,41
SHAPE00524,45.867657,10.943118,42
SHAPE00524,45.867695,10.943004,43
SHAPE00524,45.86771,10.942889,44
SHAPE00524,45.86775,10.942531,45
SHAPE00524,45.867798,10.942422,46
SHAPE00524,45.86789,10.942327,47
SHAPE00524,45.867966,10.942291,48
SHAPE00524,45.868122,10.942244,49
SHAPE00524,45.868416,10.942128,50
SHAPE00524,45.868813,10.942027,51
SHAPE00524,45.868885,10.942028,52
SHAPE00524,45.868942,10.942068,53
SHAPE00524,45.86897,10.942151,54
SHAPE00524,45.868954,10.942244,55
SHAPE00524,45.868904,10.942298,56
SHAPE00524,45.868755,10.942309,57
SHAPE00524,45.868706,10.942327,58
SHAPE00524,45.868607,10.942422,59
SHAPE00524,45.868603,10.942431,60
SHAPE00524,45.86858,10.942503,61
SHAPE00524,45.868553,10.942585,62
SHAPE00524,45.86829,10.943613,63
SHAPE00524,45.868267,10.943648,64
SHAPE00524,45.86821,10.943741,65
SHAPE00524,45.868057,10.943991,66
SHAPE00524,45.867973,10.944347,67
SHAPE00524,45.867836,10.945471,68
SHAPE00524,45.867817,10.945598,69
SHAPE00524,45.867783,10.945701,70
SHAPE00524,45.867733,10.945761,71
SHAPE00524,45.86769,10.94579,72
SHAPE00524,45.867638,10.945798,73
SHAPE00524,45.866974,10.945662,74
SHAPE00524,45.866905,10.945657,75
SHAPE00524,45.866837,10.945689,76
SHAPE00524,45.866783,10.945747,77
SHAPE00524,45.866753,10.945845,78
SHAPE00524,45.86672,10.946158,79
SHAPE00524,45.86675,10.946432,80
SHAPE00524,45.866848,10.946671,81
SHAPE00524,45.86704,10.946985,82
SHAPE00524,45.867157,10.947225,83
SHAPE00524,45.86723,10.947471,84
SHAPE00524,45.867264,10.947754,85
SHAPE00524,45.867306,10.948089,86
SHAPE00524,45.86732,10.948508,87
SHAPE00524,45.867306,10.948721,88
SHAPE00524,45.86724,10.948856,89
SHAPE00524,45.867104,10.948885,90
SHAPE00524,45.866344,10.948817,91
SHAPE00524,45.86557,10.948972,92
SHAPE00524,45.86534,10.949086,93
SHAPE00524,45.865158,10.949294,94
SHAPE00524,45.865044,10.949445,95
SHAPE00524,45.864933,10.949604,96
SHAPE00524,45.864803,10.94981,97
SHAPE00524,45.864723,10.949941,98
SHAPE00524,45.864613,10.950085,99
SHAPE00524,45.864613,10.950085,100
SHAPE00524,45.86451,10.950213,101
SHAPE00524,45.86442,10.950795,102
SHAPE00524,45.86444,10.951122,103
SHAPE00524,45.86449,10.95124,104
SHAPE00524,45.864582,10.951261,105
SHAPE00524,45.86474,10.951133,106
SHAPE00524,45.864906,10.950932,107
SHAPE00524,45.865044,10.950899,108
SHAPE00524,45.865173,10.950935,109
SHAPE00524,45.865246,10.951056,110
SHAPE00524,45.865314,10.951537,111
SHAPE00524,45.865406,10.951802,112
SHAPE00524,45.866024,10.952921,113
SHAPE00524,45.86633,10.953254,114
SHAPE00524,45.866634,10.953539,115
SHAPE00524,45.866634,10.953539,116
SHAPE00524,45.866722,10.95362,117
SHAPE00524,45.866863,10.953754,118
SHAPE00524,45.866962,10.953979,119
SHAPE00524,45.86698,10.954293,120
SHAPE00524,45.86689,10.954682,121
SHAPE00524,45.866764,10.955087,122
SHAPE00524,45.866604,10.955352,123
SHAPE00524,45.866493,10.955576,124
SHAPE00524,45.86617,10.956489,125
SHAPE00524,45.865856,10.956964,126
SHAPE00524,45.8655,10.95806,127
SHAPE00524,45.865303,10.958908,128
SHAPE00524,45.865215,10.959826,129
SHAPE00524,45.865276,10.960719,130
SHAPE00524,45.8654,10.961062,131
SHAPE00524,45.865414,10.961205,132
SHAPE00524,45.865414,10.96168,133
SHAPE00524,45.865425,10.961968,134
SHAPE00524,45.86543,10.962061,135
SHAPE00524,45.865448,10.962236,136
SHAPE00524,45.865456,10.962518,137
SHAPE00524,45.865494,10.962705,138
SHAPE00524,45.865475,10.962721,139
SHAPE00525,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00525,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00525,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00525,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00525,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00525,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00525,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00525,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00525,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00525,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00525,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00525,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00525,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00525,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00525,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00525,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00525,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00525,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00525,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00525,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00525,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00525,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00525,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00525,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00525,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00525,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00525,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00525,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00525,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00525,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00525,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00525,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00525,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00525,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00525,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00525,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00525,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00525,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00525,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00525,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00525,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00525,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00525,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00525,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00525,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00525,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00525,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00525,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00525,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00525,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00525,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00525,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00525,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00525,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00525,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00525,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00525,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00525,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00525,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00525,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00525,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00525,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00525,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00525,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00525,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00525,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00525,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00525,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00525,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00525,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00525,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00525,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00525,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00525,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00525,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00525,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00525,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00525,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00525,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00525,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00525,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00525,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00525,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00525,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00525,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00525,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00525,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00525,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00525,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00525,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00525,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00525,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00525,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00525,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00525,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00525,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00525,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00525,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00525,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00525,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00525,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00525,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00525,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00525,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00525,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00525,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00525,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00525,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE00525,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE00525,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE00525,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE00525,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE00525,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE00525,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE00525,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE00525,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE00525,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE00525,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE00525,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE00525,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE00525,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE00525,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE00525,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE00525,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE00525,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE00525,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE00525,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE00525,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE00525,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE00525,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE00525,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE00525,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE00525,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE00525,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE00525,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE00525,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE00525,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE00525,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE00525,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE00525,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE00525,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE00525,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE00525,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE00525,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE00525,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE00525,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE00525,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE00525,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE00525,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE00525,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE00525,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE00525,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE00525,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE00525,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE00525,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE00525,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE00525,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE00525,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE00525,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE00525,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE00525,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE00525,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE00525,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE00525,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE00525,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE00525,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE00525,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE00525,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE00525,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE00525,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE00525,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE00525,45.894543,10.843561,172
SHAPE00525,45.89459,10.843498,173
SHAPE00525,45.894604,10.843431,174
SHAPE00525,45.894608,10.843363,175
SHAPE00525,45.8946,10.843308,176
SHAPE00525,45.894627,10.843209,177
SHAPE00525,45.894695,10.842948,178
SHAPE00525,45.894802,10.842628,179
SHAPE00525,45.894802,10.842628,180
SHAPE00525,45.894962,10.842136,181
SHAPE00525,45.89503,10.841969,182
SHAPE00525,45.895096,10.841823,183
SHAPE00525,45.895157,10.841706,184
SHAPE00525,45.895256,10.841545,185
SHAPE00525,45.895744,10.840934,186
SHAPE00525,45.896088,10.84046,187
SHAPE00525,45.8962,10.840267,188
SHAPE00525,45.896217,10.840219,189
SHAPE00525,45.89632,10.839965,190
SHAPE00525,45.896362,10.839808,191
SHAPE00525,45.8964,10.839627,192
SHAPE00525,45.896442,10.839262,193
SHAPE00525,45.896454,10.838999,194
SHAPE00525,45.89647,10.838611,195
SHAPE00525,45.896507,10.838403,196
SHAPE00525,45.896553,10.838368,197
SHAPE00525,45.89659,10.838314,198
SHAPE00525,45.896618,10.838244,199
SHAPE00525,45.896626,10.838168,200
SHAPE00525,45.896614,10.838091,201
SHAPE00525,45.8966,10.838035,202
SHAPE00525,45.89658,10.837995,203
SHAPE00525,45.89654,10.837955,204
SHAPE00525,45.8965,10.837934,205
SHAPE00525,45.896458,10.837874,206
SHAPE00525,45.89642,10.837784,207
SHAPE00525,45.896404,10.837668,208
SHAPE00525,45.896408,10.837542,209
SHAPE00525,45.896435,10.837475,210
SHAPE00525,45.896503,10.83728,211
SHAPE00525,45.896557,10.837105,212
SHAPE00525,45.89657,10.837015,213
SHAPE00525,45.89658,10.836836,214
SHAPE00525,45.89659,10.836623,215
SHAPE00525,45.896606,10.836345,216
SHAPE00525,45.896652,10.836106,217
SHAPE00525,45.896706,10.835909,218
SHAPE00525,45.896828,10.835674,219
SHAPE00525,45.896896,10.835556,220
SHAPE00525,45.89705,10.835385,221
SHAPE00525,45.89719,10.835253,222
SHAPE00525,45.89793,10.834904,223
SHAPE00525,45.898117,10.834778,224
SHAPE00525,45.898224,10.834665,225
SHAPE00525,45.898518,10.83427,226
SHAPE00525,45.898617,10.834194,227
SHAPE00525,45.89872,10.834153,228
SHAPE00525,45.898808,10.834137,229
SHAPE00525,45.89889,10.834143,230
SHAPE00525,45.89893,10.83416,231
SHAPE00525,45.89902,10.83421,232
SHAPE00525,45.899323,10.834445,233
SHAPE00525,45.89939,10.834467,234
SHAPE00525,45.89947,10.834466,235
SHAPE00525,45.899822,10.834426,236
SHAPE00525,45.899944,10.83443,237
SHAPE00525,45.90044,10.834524,238
SHAPE00525,45.900597,10.834523,239
SHAPE00525,45.90076,10.834484,240
SHAPE00525,45.901375,10.834218,241
SHAPE00525,45.901535,10.834158,242
SHAPE00525,45.9016,10.834155,243
SHAPE00525,45.902275,10.834275,244
SHAPE00525,45.90258,10.834335,245
SHAPE00525,45.902714,10.834346,246
SHAPE00525,45.90283,10.834341,247
SHAPE00525,45.902966,10.83431,248
SHAPE00525,45.903072,10.834261,249
SHAPE00525,45.90317,10.83421,250
SHAPE00525,45.903294,10.83412,251
SHAPE00525,45.903477,10.833949,252
SHAPE00525,45.903698,10.833715,253
SHAPE00525,45.90389,10.833482,254
SHAPE00525,45.904186,10.832887,255
SHAPE00525,45.904423,10.832347,256
SHAPE00525,45.90458,10.831685,257
SHAPE00525,45.904625,10.831427,258
SHAPE00525,45.90465,10.831153,259
SHAPE00525,45.904633,10.830724,260
SHAPE00525,45.90458,10.830387,261
SHAPE00525,45.904507,10.830066,262
SHAPE00525,45.904377,10.829724,263
SHAPE00525,45.903976,10.828917,264
SHAPE00525,45.903797,10.828687,265
SHAPE00525,45.903637,10.828512,266
SHAPE00525,45.90339,10.828321,267
SHAPE00525,45.902943,10.827964,268
SHAPE00525,45.902767,10.8279,269
SHAPE00525,45.902626,10.82786,270
SHAPE00525,45.90157,10.82786,271
SHAPE00525,45.90063,10.827879,272
SHAPE00525,45.89952,10.828032,273
SHAPE00525,45.899124,10.828121,274
SHAPE00525,45.89885,10.828197,275
SHAPE00525,45.898613,10.828321,276
SHAPE00525,45.89771,10.829005,277
SHAPE00525,45.897423,10.829258,278
SHAPE00525,45.8971,10.829611,279
SHAPE00525,45.896484,10.830361,280
SHAPE00525,45.896336,10.830515,281
SHAPE00525,45.896152,10.830693,282
SHAPE00525,45.896027,10.830822,283
SHAPE00525,45.895786,10.830996,284
SHAPE00525,45.895638,10.831099,285
SHAPE00525,45.895508,10.831179,286
SHAPE00525,45.89524,10.831301,287
SHAPE00525,45.895004,10.831363,288
SHAPE00525,45.89471,10.831369,289
SHAPE00525,45.894184,10.831223,290
SHAPE00525,45.89352,10.830977,291
SHAPE00525,45.86543,10.818359,292
SHAPE00525,45.865395,10.818339,293
SHAPE00525,45.86535,10.8183,294
SHAPE00525,45.865295,10.818238,295
SHAPE00525,45.86525,10.818181,296
SHAPE00525,45.865215,10.818126,297
SHAPE00525,45.865143,10.817954,298
SHAPE00525,45.86508,10.817789,299
SHAPE00525,45.864906,10.817251,300
SHAPE00525,45.864807,10.816961,301
SHAPE00525,45.864727,10.816711,302
SHAPE00525,45.86451,10.816019,303
SHAPE00525,45.864468,10.815862,304
SHAPE00525,45.86445,10.81575,305
SHAPE00525,45.864445,10.815639,306
SHAPE00525,45.864456,10.815526,307
SHAPE00525,45.86451,10.81536,308
SHAPE00525,45.8646,10.815103,309
SHAPE00525,45.864655,10.814892,310
SHAPE00525,45.86467,10.814782,311
SHAPE00525,45.86468,10.814669,312
SHAPE00525,45.864677,10.814539,313
SHAPE00525,45.8646,10.814109,314
SHAPE00525,45.864483,10.813366,315
SHAPE00525,45.86446,10.813206,316
SHAPE00525,45.86445,10.813095,317
SHAPE00525,45.86444,10.813006,318
SHAPE00525,45.864445,10.812891,319
SHAPE00525,45.864464,10.812757,320
SHAPE00525,45.864464,10.812757,321
SHAPE00525,45.864525,10.812275,322
SHAPE00525,45.864594,10.811805,323
SHAPE00525,45.864605,10.811703,324
SHAPE00525,45.8646,10.811601,325
SHAPE00525,45.864594,10.811502,326
SHAPE00525,45.864517,10.810844,327
SHAPE00525,45.8645,10.810503,328
SHAPE00525,45.864502,10.810335,329
SHAPE00525,45.864517,10.810195,330
SHAPE00525,45.864532,10.810081,331
SHAPE00525,45.864563,10.809946,332
SHAPE00525,45.86467,10.809595,333
SHAPE00525,45.86479,10.809269,334
SHAPE00525,45.864815,10.809176,335
SHAPE00525,45.864853,10.809031,336
SHAPE00525,45.864876,10.808831,337
SHAPE00525,45.864902,10.808659,338
SHAPE00525,45.864925,10.808533,339
SHAPE00525,45.864967,10.808398,340
SHAPE00525,45.865078,10.808091,341
SHAPE00525,45.865124,10.807956,342
SHAPE00525,45.865143,10.807856,343
SHAPE00525,45.865166,10.807725,344
SHAPE00525,45.86517,10.807622,345
SHAPE00525,45.86508,10.805737,346
SHAPE00525,45.86507,10.805604,347
SHAPE00525,45.86506,10.805505,348
SHAPE00525,45.86505,10.805444,349
SHAPE00525,45.86504,10.80539,350
SHAPE00525,45.86504,10.80539,351
SHAPE00525,45.86498,10.8051,352
SHAPE00525,45.864956,10.804949,353
SHAPE00525,45.864944,10.804843,354
SHAPE00525,45.864937,10.804178,355
SHAPE00525,45.86493,10.803996,356
SHAPE00525,45.864937,10.803896,357
SHAPE00525,45.864952,10.803823,358
SHAPE00525,45.86503,10.803606,359
SHAPE00525,45.865307,10.802834,360
SHAPE00525,45.86544,10.802539,361
SHAPE00525,45.86554,10.802307,362
SHAPE00525,45.865585,10.802159,363
SHAPE00525,45.8656,10.802093,364
SHAPE00525,45.86561,10.802027,365
SHAPE00525,45.86561,10.801927,366
SHAPE00525,45.865593,10.801668,367
SHAPE00525,45.865585,10.801436,368
SHAPE00525,45.865578,10.801277,369
SHAPE00525,45.86559,10.801114,370
SHAPE00525,45.865654,10.800371,371
SHAPE00525,45.865654,10.800212,372
SHAPE00525,45.8656,10.799389,373
SHAPE00525,45.8656,10.798937,374
SHAPE00525,45.865826,10.797444,375
SHAPE00525,45.865852,10.797279,376
SHAPE00525,45.865982,10.796829,377
SHAPE00525,45.865986,10.79654,378
SHAPE00525,45.86595,10.796309,379
SHAPE00525,45.865818,10.795944,380
SHAPE00525,45.86579,10.795826,381
SHAPE00525,45.86576,10.795771,382
SHAPE00525,45.865673,10.795543,383
SHAPE00525,45.86559,10.795189,384
SHAPE00525,45.86556,10.794959,385
SHAPE00525,45.865555,10.794821,386
SHAPE00525,45.865623,10.790957,387
SHAPE00525,45.865627,10.790824,388
SHAPE00525,45.865646,10.790642,389
SHAPE00525,45.865654,10.790574,390
SHAPE00525,45.865738,10.790191,391
SHAPE00525,45.86585,10.789839,392
SHAPE00525,45.865963,10.789439,393
SHAPE00525,45.866013,10.789204,394
SHAPE00525,45.86612,10.788899,395
SHAPE00525,45.866173,10.788739,396
SHAPE00525,45.86623,10.788593,397
SHAPE00525,45.866337,10.788373,398
SHAPE00525,45.866398,10.788247,399
SHAPE00525,45.866398,10.788247,400
SHAPE00525,45.866528,10.788352,401
SHAPE00525,45.86659,10.788404,402
SHAPE00525,45.866646,10.788408,403
SHAPE00525,45.866684,10.788406,404
SHAPE00525,45.866714,10.788395,405
SHAPE00525,45.86676,10.788358,406
SHAPE00525,45.866795,10.788313,407
SHAPE00525,45.86682,10.788257,408
SHAPE00525,45.86696,10.787743,409
SHAPE00525,45.866966,10.787924,410
SHAPE00525,45.866978,10.788248,411
SHAPE00525,45.867073,10.78905,412
SHAPE00525,45.86711,10.7894,413
SHAPE00525,45.867058,10.790047,414
SHAPE00525,45.867092,10.790399,415
SHAPE00525,45.867207,10.79041,416
SHAPE00525,45.86762,10.790543,417
SHAPE00525,45.867798,10.790663,418
SHAPE00525,45.867924,10.790762,419
SHAPE00525,45.86798,10.790848,420
SHAPE00525,45.868004,10.790932,421
SHAPE00525,45.868008,10.791074,422
SHAPE00525,45.867928,10.791654,423
SHAPE00525,45.867924,10.791746,424
SHAPE00525,45.86794,10.791813,425
SHAPE00525,45.867977,10.791857,426
SHAPE00525,45.86802,10.791863,427
SHAPE00525,45.868073,10.791805,428
SHAPE00525,45.868095,10.791714,429
SHAPE00525,45.868107,10.791446,430
SHAPE00525,45.868134,10.791289,431
SHAPE00525,45.86833,10.790495,432
SHAPE00525,45.86844,10.789926,433
SHAPE00525,45.86849,10.789274,434
SHAPE00525,45.868755,10.78807,435
SHAPE00525,45.869186,10.786692,436
SHAPE00525,45.869225,10.786475,437
SHAPE00525,45.86924,10.786236,438
SHAPE00525,45.869263,10.786069,439
SHAPE00525,45.86929,10.785933,440
SHAPE00525,45.869343,10.785758,441
SHAPE00525,45.869675,10.784849,442
SHAPE00525,45.869762,10.78457,443
SHAPE00525,45.869846,10.784255,444
SHAPE00525,45.870068,10.783497,445
SHAPE00525,45.870296,10.782794,446
SHAPE00525,45.870377,10.782574,447
SHAPE00525,45.87059,10.782204,448
SHAPE00525,45.87073,10.781958,449
SHAPE00525,45.87081,10.781817,450
SHAPE00525,45.870834,10.781758,451
SHAPE00525,45.870857,10.781682,452
SHAPE00525,45.870884,10.781518,453
SHAPE00525,45.870884,10.781518,454
SHAPE00525,45.8709,10.781412,455
SHAPE00525,45.870907,10.781282,456
SHAPE00525,45.87091,10.781113,457
SHAPE00525,45.87091,10.781004,458
SHAPE00525,45.870934,10.78069,459
SHAPE00525,45.871067,10.779915,460
SHAPE00525,45.871094,10.779759,461
SHAPE00525,45.871105,10.77971,462
SHAPE00525,45.871418,10.778064,463
SHAPE00525,45.87146,10.777936,464
SHAPE00525,45.871506,10.777871,465
SHAPE00525,45.87158,10.777841,466
SHAPE00525,45.871643,10.777863,467
SHAPE00525,45.871716,10.777953,468
SHAPE00525,45.871735,10.778045,469
SHAPE00525,45.87173,10.778163,470
SHAPE00525,45.87164,10.778461,471
SHAPE00525,45.8716,10.778672,472
SHAPE00525,45.871582,10.778929,473
SHAPE00525,45.87159,10.77898,474
SHAPE00525,45.871605,10.779019,475
SHAPE00525,45.871624,10.779045,476
SHAPE00525,45.871647,10.779073,477
SHAPE00525,45.871685,10.779083,478
SHAPE00525,45.871723,10.779068,479
SHAPE00525,45.87174,10.77904,480
SHAPE00525,45.871758,10.778981,481
SHAPE00525,45.871834,10.778566,482
SHAPE00525,45.871944,10.778045,483
SHAPE00525,45.87197,10.777622,484
SHAPE00525,45.872005,10.777124,485
SHAPE00525,45.871983,10.775841,486
SHAPE00525,45.871964,10.77563,487
SHAPE00525,45.871925,10.775453,488
SHAPE00525,45.871895,10.775315,489
SHAPE00525,45.87188,10.775218,490
SHAPE00525,45.87186,10.775089,491
SHAPE00525,45.87178,10.774504,492
SHAPE00525,45.871513,10.773583,493
SHAPE00525,45.871502,10.773306,494
SHAPE00525,45.87154,10.773053,495
SHAPE00525,45.871635,10.772651,496
SHAPE00525,45.87173,10.772346,497
SHAPE00525,45.871758,10.772253,498
SHAPE00525,45.87177,10.772218,499
SHAPE00525,45.87177,10.772218,500
SHAPE00525,45.872047,10.771306,501
SHAPE00525,45.872253,10.770601,502
SHAPE00525,45.872463,10.769876,503
SHAPE00525,45.87251,10.769702,504
SHAPE00525,45.87275,10.768645,505
SHAPE00525,45.872814,10.768443,506
SHAPE00525,45.873047,10.767938,507
SHAPE00525,45.87319,10.767595,508
SHAPE00525,45.873253,10.767411,509
SHAPE00525,45.87332,10.767216,510
SHAPE00525,45.873367,10.767123,511
SHAPE00525,45.87343,10.766997,512
SHAPE00525,45.873478,10.766919,513
SHAPE00525,45.873592,10.76677,514
SHAPE00525,45.873623,10.766738,515
SHAPE00525,45.873642,10.766723,516
SHAPE00525,45.873672,10.7667,517
SHAPE00525,45.873672,10.7667,518
SHAPE00525,45.873802,10.766605,519
SHAPE00525,45.87403,10.766422,520
SHAPE00525,45.87431,10.7662,521
SHAPE00525,45.874462,10.766086,522
SHAPE00525,45.87458,10.766044,523
SHAPE00525,45.874695,10.766043,524
SHAPE00525,45.87482,10.76607,525
SHAPE00525,45.874912,10.76612,526
SHAPE00525,45.874985,10.766179,527
SHAPE00525,45.875076,10.766281,528
SHAPE00525,45.87515,10.766412,529
SHAPE00525,45.875225,10.766643,530
SHAPE00525,45.875435,10.767385,531
SHAPE00525,45.875465,10.767458,532
SHAPE00525,45.875626,10.767849,533
SHAPE00525,45.876,10.768374,534
SHAPE00525,45.876064,10.768463,535
SHAPE00525,45.87635,10.768755,536
SHAPE00525,45.876396,10.768783,537
SHAPE00525,45.87656,10.768867,538
SHAPE00525,45.876724,10.768925,539
SHAPE00525,45.87685,10.768943,540
SHAPE00525,45.876953,10.768942,541
SHAPE00525,45.877056,10.76893,542
SHAPE00525,45.877155,10.768904,543
SHAPE00525,45.877254,10.768859,544
SHAPE00525,45.87781,10.768461,545
SHAPE00525,45.87797,10.76835,546
SHAPE00525,45.87803,10.768297,547
SHAPE00525,45.87809,10.768221,548
SHAPE00525,45.878128,10.768154,549
SHAPE00525,45.878174,10.768046,550
SHAPE00525,45.878242,10.767848,551
SHAPE00525,45.878403,10.767311,552
SHAPE00525,45.878452,10.767201,553
SHAPE00525,45.878506,10.767108,554
SHAPE00525,45.87858,10.766983,555
SHAPE00525,45.878677,10.766812,556
SHAPE00525,45.878727,10.766725,557
SHAPE00525,45.87876,10.766641,558
SHAPE00525,45.87877,10.766619,559
SHAPE00525,45.878788,10.766534,560
SHAPE00525,45.87882,10.766324,561
SHAPE00525,45.878857,10.765993,562
SHAPE00525,45.87888,10.76574,563
SHAPE00525,45.8789,10.765618,564
SHAPE00525,45.878925,10.765501,565
SHAPE00525,45.879112,10.765024,566
SHAPE00525,45.87913,10.764868,567
SHAPE00525,45.879135,10.764831,568
SHAPE00525,45.879135,10.764799,569
SHAPE00525,45.879135,10.76472,570
SHAPE00525,45.879105,10.764572,571
SHAPE00525,45.879074,10.764479,572
SHAPE00525,45.879013,10.764362,573
SHAPE00525,45.87888,10.764246,574
SHAPE00525,45.87859,10.764034,575
SHAPE00525,45.878113,10.76367,576
SHAPE00525,45.878044,10.763597,577
SHAPE00525,45.878006,10.763533,578
SHAPE00525,45.87798,10.763448,579
SHAPE00525,45.877983,10.763352,580
SHAPE00525,45.877995,10.763297,581
SHAPE00525,45.878017,10.76324,582
SHAPE00525,45.87804,10.763198,583
SHAPE00525,45.878105,10.763149,584
SHAPE00525,45.87863,10.762909,585
SHAPE00525,45.879093,10.762731,586
SHAPE00525,45.879177,10.762671,587
SHAPE00525,45.879227,10.762627,588
SHAPE00525,45.879288,10.762515,589
SHAPE00525,45.879345,10.762395,590
SHAPE00525,45.879368,10.762234,591
SHAPE00525,45.87938,10.762053,592
SHAPE00525,45.87938,10.761767,593
SHAPE00525,45.879383,10.761646,594
SHAPE00525,45.879395,10.761545,595
SHAPE00525,45.87941,10.761486,596
SHAPE00525,45.879425,10.761437,597
SHAPE00525,45.879463,10.761371,598
SHAPE00525,45.879635,10.761147,599
SHAPE00525,45.879967,10.760751,600
SHAPE00525,45.880016,10.760682,601
SHAPE00525,45.88007,10.760572,602
SHAPE00525,45.880135,10.760421,603
SHAPE00525,45.880184,10.760251,604
SHAPE00525,45.880222,10.760105,605
SHAPE00525,45.880314,10.759766,606
SHAPE00525,45.880333,10.759682,607
SHAPE00525,45.880352,10.759604,608
SHAPE00525,45.880375,10.759474,609
SHAPE00525,45.88039,10.759306,610
SHAPE00525,45.880394,10.759289,611
SHAPE00525,45.880413,10.759037,612
SHAPE00525,45.880424,10.758918,613
SHAPE00525,45.880444,10.758755,614
SHAPE00525,45.880463,10.758677,615
SHAPE00525,45.88048,10.758598,616
SHAPE00525,45.880558,10.758353,617
SHAPE00525,45.88061,10.758238,618
SHAPE00525,45.88067,10.758122,619
SHAPE00525,45.880783,10.757918,620
SHAPE00525,45.880825,10.7578,621
SHAPE00525,45.88087,10.757636,622
SHAPE00525,45.88089,10.757455,623
SHAPE00525,45.880898,10.757184,624
SHAPE00525,45.880886,10.75687,625
SHAPE00525,45.88088,10.756557,626
SHAPE00525,45.88088,10.75646,627
SHAPE00525,45.880867,10.756382,628
SHAPE00525,45.880833,10.756176,629
SHAPE00525,45.88077,10.755982,630
SHAPE00525,45.880703,10.75584,631
SHAPE00525,45.880646,10.755724,632
SHAPE00525,45.880577,10.755621,633
SHAPE00525,45.880505,10.75551,634
SHAPE00525,45.880302,10.755271,635
SHAPE00525,45.880127,10.755056,636
SHAPE00525,45.880066,10.754953,637
SHAPE00525,45.880028,10.75488,638
SHAPE00525,45.88001,10.754741,639
SHAPE00525,45.88002,10.754577,640
SHAPE00525,45.880188,10.753202,641
SHAPE00525,45.88019,10.752917,642
SHAPE00525,45.880196,10.752858,643
SHAPE00525,45.880157,10.752374,644
SHAPE00525,45.88015,10.752212,645
SHAPE00525,45.880146,10.752064,646
SHAPE00525,45.88015,10.751966,647
SHAPE00525,45.88016,10.7519,648
SHAPE00525,45.880165,10.751885,649
SHAPE00525,45.88018,10.75183,650
SHAPE00525,45.880245,10.751679,651
SHAPE00525,45.880466,10.751333,652
SHAPE00525,45.880825,10.750813,653
SHAPE00525,45.880856,10.750777,654
SHAPE00525,45.880863,10.750763,655
SHAPE00525,45.881092,10.750491,656
SHAPE00525,45.881092,10.750491,657
SHAPE00525,45.881336,10.750201,658
SHAPE00525,45.8814,10.750117,659
SHAPE00525,45.881447,10.750058,660
SHAPE00525,45.88161,10.749885,661
SHAPE00525,45.88167,10.749824,662
SHAPE00525,45.881832,10.749688,663
SHAPE00525,45.881947,10.749657,664
SHAPE00525,45.88247,10.74965,665
SHAPE00525,45.882565,10.749607,666
SHAPE00525,45.882626,10.749561,667
SHAPE00525,45.882675,10.749514,668
SHAPE00525,45.882736,10.749433,669
SHAPE00525,45.88275,10.749392,670
SHAPE00525,45.882812,10.749215,671
SHAPE00525,45.88286,10.749055,672
SHAPE00525,45.88291,10.7489,673
SHAPE00525,45.88294,10.74884,674
SHAPE00525,45.88297,10.748782,675
SHAPE00525,45.883026,10.748695,676
SHAPE00525,45.883194,10.748555,677
SHAPE00525,45.883305,10.748466,678
SHAPE00525,45.88337,10.748384,679
SHAPE00525,45.88343,10.748285,680
SHAPE00525,45.883503,10.748116,681
SHAPE00525,45.883614,10.74785,682
SHAPE00525,45.883686,10.747679,683
SHAPE00525,45.883747,10.747583,684
SHAPE00525,45.884056,10.747174,685
SHAPE00525,45.88422,10.746949,686
SHAPE00525,45.884384,10.746714,687
SHAPE00525,45.8845,10.746507,688
SHAPE00525,45.88451,10.746483,689
SHAPE00525,45.88459,10.746313,690
SHAPE00525,45.88464,10.746206,691
SHAPE00525,45.884872,10.745686,692
SHAPE00525,45.884953,10.745515,693
SHAPE00525,45.885006,10.745396,694
SHAPE00525,45.885033,10.745336,695
SHAPE00525,45.885098,10.745146,696
SHAPE00525,45.88514,10.744957,697
SHAPE00525,45.885174,10.74475,698
SHAPE00525,45.885185,10.744554,699
SHAPE00525,45.88517,10.744369,700
SHAPE00525,45.885117,10.743999,701
SHAPE00525,45.885082,10.743802,702
SHAPE00525,45.885082,10.743682,703
SHAPE00525,45.885094,10.743597,704
SHAPE00525,45.88511,10.743518,705
SHAPE00525,45.885162,10.743383,706
SHAPE00525,45.885178,10.74336,707
SHAPE00525,45.885185,10.743345,708
SHAPE00525,45.885212,10.743303,709
SHAPE00525,45.885277,10.74323,710
SHAPE00525,45.88546,10.743031,711
SHAPE00525,45.88561,10.742875,712
SHAPE00525,45.88571,10.742718,713
SHAPE00525,45.88579,10.742498,714
SHAPE00525,45.886063,10.741143,715
SHAPE00525,45.886112,10.740886,716
SHAPE00525,45.88613,10.740712,717
SHAPE00525,45.886135,10.740539,718
SHAPE00525,45.886124,10.740314,719
SHAPE00525,45.88602,10.739503,720
SHAPE00525,45.885952,10.738965,721
SHAPE00525,45.885914,10.738672,722
SHAPE00525,45.8859,10.738503,723
SHAPE00525,45.8859,10.738307,724
SHAPE00525,45.885914,10.73816,725
SHAPE00525,45.885937,10.737989,726
SHAPE00525,45.885983,10.737801,727
SHAPE00525,45.886044,10.737607,728
SHAPE00525,45.886127,10.737382,729
SHAPE00525,45.88666,10.735834,730
SHAPE00525,45.886723,10.735661,731
SHAPE00525,45.886787,10.7355,732
SHAPE00525,45.887096,10.734947,733
SHAPE00525,45.88716,10.734838,734
SHAPE00525,45.887173,10.734814,735
SHAPE00525,45.887215,10.734734,736
SHAPE00525,45.88725,10.734666,737
SHAPE00525,45.887707,10.733584,738
SHAPE00525,45.88787,10.733193,739
SHAPE00525,45.88809,10.732662,740
SHAPE00525,45.888153,10.732506,741
SHAPE00525,45.888256,10.732246,742
SHAPE00525,45.888348,10.732028,743
SHAPE00525,45.88838,10.731946,744
SHAPE00525,45.888462,10.731745,745
SHAPE00525,45.88853,10.731581,746
SHAPE00525,45.888725,10.731363,747
SHAPE00525,45.88876,10.731347,748
SHAPE00525,45.888786,10.73132,749
SHAPE00525,45.88881,10.731284,750
SHAPE00525,45.888996,10.731241,751
SHAPE00525,45.889015,10.731248,752
SHAPE00525,45.88909,10.731275,753
SHAPE00525,45.889236,10.731326,754
SHAPE00525,45.889305,10.730956,755
SHAPE00525,45.889305,10.730956,756
SHAPE00525,45.889313,10.730913,757
SHAPE00525,45.889328,10.730822,758
SHAPE00525,45.889355,10.730659,759
SHAPE00525,45.889427,10.730236,760
SHAPE00525,45.88949,10.729904,761
SHAPE00525,45.8895,10.729847,762
SHAPE00525,45.889534,10.729657,763
SHAPE00525,45.88954,10.729599,764
SHAPE00525,45.889557,10.729518,765
SHAPE00525,45.8896,10.729311,766
SHAPE00525,45.889606,10.729094,767
SHAPE00525,45.8896,10.729018,768
SHAPE00525,45.889656,10.72892,769
SHAPE00525,45.88969,10.728861,770
SHAPE00525,45.889748,10.728771,771
SHAPE00525,45.889782,10.72872,772
SHAPE00525,45.889877,10.728574,773
SHAPE00525,45.889896,10.728548,774
SHAPE00525,45.88991,10.728525,775
SHAPE00525,45.88992,10.728509,776
SHAPE00525,45.88994,10.728484,777
SHAPE00525,45.889973,10.728433,778
SHAPE00525,45.890175,10.728148,779
SHAPE00525,45.89046,10.727745,780
SHAPE00525,45.890484,10.727709,781
SHAPE00525,45.890633,10.727503,782
SHAPE00525,45.890644,10.72749,783
SHAPE00525,45.890644,10.72749,784
SHAPE00525,45.890694,10.727419,785
SHAPE00525,45.89079,10.727276,786
SHAPE00525,45.890812,10.727241,787
SHAPE00525,45.890858,10.727184,788
SHAPE00525,45.89104,10.726924,789
SHAPE00525,45.89109,10.726852,790
SHAPE00525,45.891186,10.726719,791
SHAPE00525,45.89157,10.726158,792
SHAPE00525,45.891857,10.725752,793
SHAPE00525,45.891922,10.725658,794
SHAPE00525,45.89203,10.725511,795
SHAPE00525,45.892212,10.725245,796
SHAPE00525,45.892525,10.724815,797
SHAPE00525,45.892857,10.724307,798
SHAPE00525,45.892883,10.724274,799
SHAPE00525,45.892986,10.724128,800
SHAPE00525,45.89305,10.724034,801
SHAPE00525,45.8931,10.723967,802
SHAPE00525,45.893143,10.723905,803
SHAPE00525,45.893158,10.72388,804
SHAPE00525,45.893192,10.72383,805
SHAPE00525,45.893192,10.72383,806
SHAPE00525,45.893288,10.723694,807
SHAPE00525,45.893604,10.72327,808
SHAPE00525,45.893837,10.722932,809
SHAPE00525,45.893963,10.722717,810
SHAPE00525,45.894,10.722652,811
SHAPE00525,45.894028,10.722601,812
SHAPE00525,45.89409,10.722464,813
SHAPE00525,45.894264,10.721981,814
SHAPE00525,45.894302,10.721875,815
SHAPE00525,45.894413,10.721567,816
SHAPE00525,45.89448,10.721374,817
SHAPE00525,45.894608,10.721029,818
SHAPE00525,45.894703,10.72079,819
SHAPE00525,45.89483,10.720478,820
SHAPE00525,45.89488,10.720351,821
SHAPE00525,45.894913,10.720265,822
SHAPE00525,45.894913,10.720265,823
SHAPE00525,45.894997,10.720062,824
SHAPE00525,45.895023,10.719974,825
SHAPE00525,45.895042,10.719899,826
SHAPE00525,45.89505,10.719849,827
SHAPE00525,45.895065,10.719732,828
SHAPE00525,45.895073,10.719641,829
SHAPE00525,45.895092,10.719237,830
SHAPE00525,45.8951,10.71913,831
SHAPE00525,45.895107,10.718977,832
SHAPE00525,45.895126,10.718604,833
SHAPE00525,45.895126,10.718563,834
SHAPE00525,45.895134,10.71841,835
SHAPE00525,45.895145,10.718196,836
SHAPE00525,45.89518,10.718201,837
SHAPE00525,45.8957,10.718257,838
SHAPE00525,45.895916,10.718313,839
SHAPE00525,45.895996,10.718335,840
SHAPE00525,45.896324,10.718429,841
SHAPE00525,45.89628,10.718654,842
SHAPE00525,45.896206,10.718998,843
SHAPE00525,45.896156,10.719289,844
SHAPE00525,45.896152,10.719303,845
SHAPE00525,45.89615,10.719376,846
SHAPE00525,45.896152,10.719404,847
SHAPE00525,45.896152,10.719438,848
SHAPE00525,45.89617,10.719494,849
SHAPE00525,45.896187,10.719526,850
SHAPE00525,45.89621,10.719545,851
SHAPE00525,45.896236,10.719559,852
SHAPE00525,45.89628,10.719564,853
SHAPE00525,45.896408,10.719567,854
SHAPE00525,45.89642,10.719569,855
SHAPE00525,45.896465,10.719576,856
SHAPE00525,45.896545,10.719611,857
SHAPE00525,45.896637,10.719655,858
SHAPE00525,45.8967,10.719695,859
SHAPE00525,45.89687,10.719795,860
SHAPE00525,45.896885,10.719805,861
SHAPE00525,45.89697,10.719857,862
SHAPE00525,45.897205,10.720008,863
SHAPE00525,45.897255,10.720038,864
SHAPE00525,45.897385,10.720116,865
SHAPE00525,45.8974,10.720124,866
SHAPE00525,45.89743,10.720143,867
SHAPE00525,45.89743,10.720143,868
SHAPE00525,45.89763,10.720264,869
SHAPE00525,45.89767,10.72029,870
SHAPE00525,45.897877,10.720415,871
SHAPE00525,45.897953,10.720461,872
SHAPE00525,45.89838,10.720734,873
SHAPE00525,45.898613,10.720881,874
SHAPE00525,45.898754,10.720966,875
SHAPE00525,45.89883,10.721036,876
SHAPE00525,45.898872,10.721068,877
SHAPE00525,45.898903,10.721102,878
SHAPE00525,45.898937,10.721143,879
SHAPE00525,45.89937,10.721817,880
SHAPE00525,45.899914,10.722778,881
SHAPE00525,45.900047,10.723003,882
SHAPE00525,45.900127,10.723242,883
SHAPE00525,45.90018,10.72345,884
SHAPE00525,45.900204,10.723587,885
SHAPE00525,45.900208,10.72364,886
SHAPE00525,45.900196,10.723722,887
SHAPE00525,45.900146,10.723938,888
SHAPE00525,45.900135,10.724018,889
SHAPE00525,45.900127,10.724083,890
SHAPE00525,45.900127,10.724139,891
SHAPE00525,45.900124,10.724182,892
SHAPE00525,45.900127,10.724234,893
SHAPE00525,45.90013,10.724287,894
SHAPE00525,45.90023,10.724749,895
SHAPE00525,45.900337,10.725231,896
SHAPE00525,45.900352,10.725306,897
SHAPE00525,45.90036,10.725385,898
SHAPE00525,45.900364,10.725437,899
SHAPE00525,45.900368,10.725515,900
SHAPE00525,45.900337,10.725524,901
SHAPE00525,45.90031,10.725527,902
SHAPE00525,45.900288,10.725518,903
SHAPE00525,45.900288,10.725518,904
SHAPE00525,45.90031,10.725527,905
SHAPE00525,45.900337,10.725524,906
SHAPE00525,45.900368,10.725515,907
SHAPE00525,45.900433,10.725584,908
SHAPE00525,45.900764,10.725829,909
SHAPE00525,45.901016,10.726025,910
SHAPE00525,45.90126,10.726215,911
SHAPE00525,45.901463,10.726398,912
SHAPE00525,45.90173,10.726705,913
SHAPE00525,45.902023,10.727066,914
SHAPE00525,45.902283,10.727389,915
SHAPE00525,45.902527,10.727827,916
SHAPE00525,45.902687,10.728126,917
SHAPE00525,45.902763,10.728274,918
SHAPE00525,45.902927,10.728483,919
SHAPE00525,45.903088,10.72868,920
SHAPE00525,45.90329,10.728885,921
SHAPE00525,45.90347,10.729034,922
SHAPE00525,45.903652,10.729175,923
SHAPE00525,45.90385,10.729293,924
SHAPE00525,45.90388,10.729306,925
SHAPE00525,45.90412,10.729404,926
SHAPE00525,45.904404,10.729519,927
SHAPE00525,45.904438,10.729531,928
SHAPE00525,45.90456,10.729579,929
SHAPE00525,45.904663,10.729639,930
SHAPE00525,45.90477,10.729729,931
SHAPE00525,45.90491,10.729831,932
SHAPE00525,45.90505,10.729868,933
SHAPE00525,45.90517,10.729856,934
SHAPE00525,45.905212,10.729838,935
SHAPE00525,45.905323,10.729796,936
SHAPE00525,45.905483,10.72969,937
SHAPE00525,45.90561,10.729583,938
SHAPE00525,45.90569,10.729478,939
SHAPE00525,45.905735,10.729402,940
SHAPE00525,45.905834,10.729223,941
SHAPE00525,45.905827,10.729205,942
SHAPE00525,45.905827,10.729205,943
SHAPE00525,45.905834,10.729223,944
SHAPE00525,45.90592,10.729072,945
SHAPE00525,45.90601,10.728957,946
SHAPE00525,45.90607,10.728913,947
SHAPE00525,45.906113,10.728892,948
SHAPE00525,45.906197,10.728857,949
SHAPE00525,45.906296,10.728795,950
SHAPE00525,45.906384,10.728706,951
SHAPE00525,45.906452,10.728662,952
SHAPE00525,45.90654,10.728627,953
SHAPE00525,45.906593,10.728621,954
SHAPE00525,45.90671,10.728613,955
SHAPE00525,45.906857,10.728588,956
SHAPE00525,45.907,10.728524,957
SHAPE00525,45.907436,10.728363,958
SHAPE00525,45.907585,10.728308,959
SHAPE00525,45.907845,10.728212,960
SHAPE00525,45.90805,10.72824,961
SHAPE00525,45.90825,10.728281,962
SHAPE00525,45.908577,10.728353,963
SHAPE00525,45.908806,10.728478,964
SHAPE00525,45.90901,10.7286,965
SHAPE00525,45.909264,10.728775,966
SHAPE00525,45.90952,10.728957,967
SHAPE00525,45.90953,10.728966,968
SHAPE00525,45.90953,10.728966,969
SHAPE00525,45.909817,10.729166,970
SHAPE00525,45.909832,10.729175,971
SHAPE00525,45.910236,10.729409,972
SHAPE00525,45.91042,10.729521,973
SHAPE00525,45.910477,10.72956,974
SHAPE00525,45.91053,10.729595,975
SHAPE00525,45.91073,10.729692,976
SHAPE00525,45.910942,10.729786,977
SHAPE00525,45.911106,10.729868,978
SHAPE00525,45.911453,10.730145,979
SHAPE00525,45.911636,10.730357,980
SHAPE00525,45.911716,10.730439,981
SHAPE00525,45.91175,10.730457,982
SHAPE00525,45.911793,10.730471,983
SHAPE00525,45.911873,10.730477,984
SHAPE00525,45.911934,10.73046,985
SHAPE00525,45.912,10.73044,986
SHAPE00525,45.912178,10.730361,987
SHAPE00525,45.91224,10.730345,988
SHAPE00525,45.912262,10.73034,989
SHAPE00525,45.9123,10.730331,990
SHAPE00525,45.91258,10.730292,991
SHAPE00525,45.912594,10.730289,992
SHAPE00525,45.912613,10.730284,993
SHAPE00525,45.912632,10.730275,994
SHAPE00525,45.912678,10.730249,995
SHAPE00525,45.912724,10.730206,996
SHAPE00525,45.912796,10.73011,997
SHAPE00525,45.912807,10.730038,998
SHAPE00525,45.9128,10.729931,999
SHAPE00525,45.912785,10.72979,1000
SHAPE00525,45.912773,10.72965,1001
SHAPE00525,45.91278,10.729574,1002
SHAPE00525,45.912792,10.729495,1003
SHAPE00525,45.912838,10.729362,1004
SHAPE00525,45.91294,10.729114,1005
SHAPE00525,45.913006,10.728931,1006
SHAPE00525,45.913067,10.728781,1007
SHAPE00525,45.913116,10.728702,1008
SHAPE00525,45.91317,10.728611,1009
SHAPE00525,45.9132,10.728517,1010
SHAPE00525,45.913208,10.728469,1011
SHAPE00525,45.913208,10.728469,1012
SHAPE00525,45.913216,10.728436,1013
SHAPE00525,45.913223,10.728377,1014
SHAPE00525,45.913296,10.727612,1015
SHAPE00525,45.91332,10.727304,1016
SHAPE00525,45.913326,10.727218,1017
SHAPE00525,45.913376,10.726607,1018
SHAPE00525,45.913376,10.726385,1019
SHAPE00525,45.91333,10.726397,1020
SHAPE00525,45.913166,10.726427,1021
SHAPE00525,45.913036,10.726438,1022
SHAPE00525,45.91284,10.726437,1023
SHAPE00525,45.912636,10.726449,1024
SHAPE00525,45.912483,10.726398,1025
SHAPE00525,45.9124,10.726369,1026
SHAPE00525,45.91239,10.726405,1027
SHAPE00525,45.91239,10.726405,1028
SHAPE00525,45.9124,10.726369,1029
SHAPE00525,45.912064,10.726242,1030
SHAPE00525,45.91191,10.726192,1031
SHAPE00525,45.911674,10.726194,1032
SHAPE00525,45.911633,10.726208,1033
SHAPE00525,45.91129,10.72633,1034
SHAPE00525,45.91123,10.726337,1035
SHAPE00525,45.911102,10.726345,1036
SHAPE00525,45.91106,10.726342,1037
SHAPE00525,45.911026,10.726335,1038
SHAPE00525,45.91073,10.726266,1039
SHAPE00525,45.910538,10.726242,1040
SHAPE00525,45.910522,10.726244,1041
SHAPE00525,45.910397,10.726243,1042
SHAPE00525,45.910355,10.726249,1043
SHAPE00525,45.91027,10.726263,1044
SHAPE00525,45.910236,10.726276,1045
SHAPE00525,45.910194,10.726295,1046
SHAPE00525,45.910133,10.726337,1047
SHAPE00525,45.910095,10.726323,1048
SHAPE00525,45.910076,10.726315,1049
SHAPE00525,45.90996,10.726273,1050
SHAPE00525,45.90977,10.726208,1051
SHAPE00525,45.909515,10.726119,1052
SHAPE00525,45.909492,10.726114,1053
SHAPE00525,45.909393,10.726101,1054
SHAPE00525,45.909393,10.726101,1055
SHAPE00525,45.909492,10.726114,1056
SHAPE00525,45.909515,10.726119,1057
SHAPE00525,45.90977,10.726208,1058
SHAPE00525,45.90996,10.726273,1059
SHAPE00525,45.910076,10.726315,1060
SHAPE00525,45.910095,10.726323,1061
SHAPE00525,45.910133,10.726337,1062
SHAPE00525,45.91004,10.726442,1063
SHAPE00525,45.909534,10.727038,1064
SHAPE00525,45.909515,10.727057,1065
SHAPE00525,45.90941,10.727183,1066
SHAPE00525,45.909187,10.727437,1067
SHAPE00525,45.90917,10.727458,1068
SHAPE00525,45.90897,10.727682,1069
SHAPE00525,45.90888,10.727779,1070
SHAPE00525,45.908787,10.72785,1071
SHAPE00525,45.908554,10.727951,1072
SHAPE00525,45.90829,10.728039,1073
SHAPE00525,45.908134,10.728097,1074
SHAPE00525,45.908062,10.728127,1075
SHAPE00525,45.907845,10.728212,1076
SHAPE00525,45.907585,10.728308,1077
SHAPE00525,45.907436,10.728363,1078
SHAPE00525,45.907,10.728524,1079
SHAPE00525,45.906857,10.728588,1080
SHAPE00525,45.90671,10.728613,1081
SHAPE00525,45.906593,10.728621,1082
SHAPE00525,45.90654,10.728627,1083
SHAPE00525,45.906452,10.728662,1084
SHAPE00525,45.906384,10.728706,1085
SHAPE00525,45.906296,10.728795,1086
SHAPE00525,45.906197,10.728857,1087
SHAPE00525,45.906113,10.728892,1088
SHAPE00525,45.90607,10.728913,1089
SHAPE00525,45.90601,10.728957,1090
SHAPE00525,45.905975,10.729002,1091
SHAPE00525,45.905975,10.729002,1092
SHAPE00525,45.90592,10.729072,1093
SHAPE00525,45.905834,10.729223,1094
SHAPE00525,45.905735,10.729402,1095
SHAPE00525,45.90569,10.729478,1096
SHAPE00525,45.90561,10.729583,1097
SHAPE00525,45.905483,10.72969,1098
SHAPE00525,45.905323,10.729796,1099
SHAPE00525,45.905212,10.729838,1100
SHAPE00525,45.90517,10.729856,1101
SHAPE00525,45.90505,10.729868,1102
SHAPE00525,45.90491,10.729831,1103
SHAPE00525,45.90477,10.729729,1104
SHAPE00525,45.904663,10.729639,1105
SHAPE00525,45.90456,10.729579,1106
SHAPE00525,45.904438,10.729531,1107
SHAPE00525,45.904404,10.729519,1108
SHAPE00525,45.90412,10.729404,1109
SHAPE00525,45.90388,10.729306,1110
SHAPE00525,45.90385,10.729293,1111
SHAPE00525,45.903652,10.729175,1112
SHAPE00525,45.90347,10.729034,1113
SHAPE00525,45.90329,10.728885,1114
SHAPE00525,45.903088,10.72868,1115
SHAPE00525,45.902927,10.728483,1116
SHAPE00525,45.902763,10.728274,1117
SHAPE00525,45.902687,10.728126,1118
SHAPE00525,45.902527,10.727827,1119
SHAPE00525,45.902283,10.727389,1120
SHAPE00525,45.902023,10.727066,1121
SHAPE00525,45.90173,10.726705,1122
SHAPE00525,45.901463,10.726398,1123
SHAPE00525,45.90126,10.726215,1124
SHAPE00525,45.901016,10.726025,1125
SHAPE00525,45.900764,10.725829,1126
SHAPE00525,45.900433,10.725584,1127
SHAPE00525,45.900414,10.725565,1128
SHAPE00525,45.900414,10.725565,1129
SHAPE00525,45.900368,10.725515,1130
SHAPE00525,45.900364,10.725437,1131
SHAPE00525,45.90036,10.725385,1132
SHAPE00525,45.900352,10.725306,1133
SHAPE00525,45.900337,10.725231,1134
SHAPE00525,45.90023,10.724749,1135
SHAPE00525,45.90013,10.724287,1136
SHAPE00525,45.900127,10.724234,1137
SHAPE00525,45.900124,10.724182,1138
SHAPE00525,45.900127,10.724139,1139
SHAPE00525,45.900127,10.724083,1140
SHAPE00525,45.900135,10.724018,1141
SHAPE00525,45.900146,10.723938,1142
SHAPE00525,45.900196,10.723722,1143
SHAPE00525,45.900208,10.72364,1144
SHAPE00525,45.900204,10.723587,1145
SHAPE00525,45.90018,10.72345,1146
SHAPE00525,45.900127,10.723242,1147
SHAPE00525,45.900047,10.723003,1148
SHAPE00525,45.899914,10.722778,1149
SHAPE00525,45.89937,10.721817,1150
SHAPE00525,45.898937,10.721143,1151
SHAPE00525,45.898903,10.721102,1152
SHAPE00525,45.898872,10.721068,1153
SHAPE00525,45.89883,10.721036,1154
SHAPE00525,45.898754,10.720966,1155
SHAPE00525,45.898613,10.720881,1156
SHAPE00525,45.89838,10.720734,1157
SHAPE00525,45.897953,10.720461,1158
SHAPE00525,45.897877,10.720415,1159
SHAPE00525,45.89767,10.72029,1160
SHAPE00525,45.89763,10.720264,1161
SHAPE00525,45.8974,10.720124,1162
SHAPE00525,45.897385,10.720116,1163
SHAPE00525,45.897255,10.720038,1164
SHAPE00525,45.897205,10.720008,1165
SHAPE00525,45.89697,10.719857,1166
SHAPE00525,45.896885,10.719805,1167
SHAPE00525,45.89687,10.719795,1168
SHAPE00525,45.8967,10.719695,1169
SHAPE00525,45.896637,10.719655,1170
SHAPE00525,45.896614,10.719645,1171
SHAPE00525,45.896614,10.719645,1172
SHAPE00525,45.896545,10.719611,1173
SHAPE00525,45.896465,10.719576,1174
SHAPE00525,45.89642,10.719569,1175
SHAPE00525,45.896408,10.719567,1176
SHAPE00525,45.89628,10.719564,1177
SHAPE00525,45.896236,10.719559,1178
SHAPE00525,45.89621,10.719545,1179
SHAPE00525,45.896187,10.719526,1180
SHAPE00525,45.89617,10.719494,1181
SHAPE00525,45.896152,10.719438,1182
SHAPE00525,45.896152,10.719404,1183
SHAPE00525,45.89615,10.719376,1184
SHAPE00525,45.896152,10.719303,1185
SHAPE00525,45.896156,10.719289,1186
SHAPE00525,45.896206,10.718998,1187
SHAPE00525,45.89628,10.718654,1188
SHAPE00525,45.896324,10.718429,1189
SHAPE00525,45.895996,10.718335,1190
SHAPE00525,45.895916,10.718313,1191
SHAPE00525,45.8957,10.718257,1192
SHAPE00525,45.89518,10.718201,1193
SHAPE00525,45.895145,10.718196,1194
SHAPE00525,45.89516,10.717809,1195
SHAPE00525,45.895187,10.717112,1196
SHAPE00525,45.89519,10.717081,1197
SHAPE00525,45.895195,10.71696,1198
SHAPE00525,45.895245,10.715776,1199
SHAPE00525,45.895252,10.715613,1200
SHAPE00525,45.895252,10.715575,1201
SHAPE00525,45.89528,10.715097,1202
SHAPE00525,45.89528,10.715057,1203
SHAPE00525,45.89528,10.715057,1204
SHAPE00525,45.89528,10.715029,1205
SHAPE00525,45.895287,10.714887,1206
SHAPE00525,45.895294,10.71475,1207
SHAPE00525,45.895317,10.714226,1208
SHAPE00525,45.89532,10.714011,1209
SHAPE00525,45.895317,10.713832,1210
SHAPE00525,45.895313,10.713658,1211
SHAPE00525,45.89531,10.713627,1212
SHAPE00525,45.895298,10.713453,1213
SHAPE00525,45.89528,10.713293,1214
SHAPE00525,45.89523,10.712943,1215
SHAPE00525,45.89512,10.712531,1216
SHAPE00525,45.89498,10.712157,1217
SHAPE00525,45.894783,10.711714,1218
SHAPE00525,45.894714,10.711564,1219
SHAPE00525,45.89467,10.711459,1220
SHAPE00525,45.89457,10.711236,1221
SHAPE00525,45.894344,10.710768,1222
SHAPE00525,45.894196,10.710443,1223
SHAPE00525,45.89409,10.710212,1224
SHAPE00525,45.894054,10.710134,1225
SHAPE00525,45.893566,10.709079,1226
SHAPE00525,45.89354,10.709002,1227
SHAPE00525,45.893444,10.70875,1228
SHAPE00525,45.89333,10.708407,1229
SHAPE00525,45.89332,10.708377,1230
SHAPE00525,45.893234,10.707862,1231
SHAPE00525,45.89322,10.707702,1232
SHAPE00525,45.893147,10.706859,1233
SHAPE00525,45.89309,10.706129,1234
SHAPE00525,45.893078,10.70598,1235
SHAPE00525,45.893066,10.705837,1236
SHAPE00525,45.893066,10.705837,1237
SHAPE00525,45.893024,10.705338,1238
SHAPE00525,45.89296,10.704705,1239
SHAPE00525,45.892822,10.702932,1240
SHAPE00525,45.892807,10.702784,1241
SHAPE00525,45.89275,10.702082,1242
SHAPE00525,45.89275,10.702082,1243
SHAPE00525,45.892723,10.701735,1244
SHAPE00525,45.89258,10.6999,1245
SHAPE00525,45.89254,10.699356,1246
SHAPE00525,45.892498,10.699039,1247
SHAPE00525,45.89245,10.698759,1248
SHAPE00525,45.89218,10.697827,1249
SHAPE00525,45.89206,10.697284,1250
SHAPE00525,45.89197,10.696815,1251
SHAPE00525,45.89191,10.69638,1252
SHAPE00525,45.891956,10.695847,1253
SHAPE00525,45.892,10.695466,1254
SHAPE00525,45.892075,10.694984,1255
SHAPE00525,45.89221,10.694555,1256
SHAPE00525,45.892456,10.693931,1257
SHAPE00525,45.89252,10.693671,1258
SHAPE00525,45.89252,10.693409,1259
SHAPE00525,45.89248,10.692513,1260
SHAPE00525,45.892506,10.692421,1261
SHAPE00525,45.892525,10.692369,1262
SHAPE00525,45.89255,10.69232,1263
SHAPE00525,45.892612,10.692249,1264
SHAPE00525,45.892643,10.692228,1265
SHAPE00525,45.892673,10.692202,1266
SHAPE00525,45.892704,10.692162,1267
SHAPE00525,45.89273,10.692131,1268
SHAPE00525,45.892746,10.692096,1269
SHAPE00525,45.892788,10.691962,1270
SHAPE00525,45.8929,10.691647,1271
SHAPE00525,45.89292,10.691497,1272
SHAPE00525,45.892925,10.69125,1273
SHAPE00525,45.89293,10.69112,1274
SHAPE00525,45.892933,10.690918,1275
SHAPE00525,45.892933,10.690918,1276
SHAPE00525,45.89294,10.690545,1277
SHAPE00525,45.89304,10.689823,1278
SHAPE00525,45.89313,10.689468,1279
SHAPE00525,45.89317,10.689307,1280
SHAPE00525,45.89319,10.689224,1281
SHAPE00525,45.893234,10.688862,1282
SHAPE00525,45.893272,10.688538,1283
SHAPE00525,45.893353,10.688083,1284
SHAPE00525,45.8934,10.68767,1285
SHAPE00525,45.893433,10.687074,1286
SHAPE00525,45.89347,10.68689,1287
SHAPE00525,45.8935,10.686747,1288
SHAPE00525,45.8935,10.686747,1289
SHAPE00525,45.893513,10.686683,1290
SHAPE00525,45.893562,10.686427,1291
SHAPE00525,45.89358,10.686337,1292
SHAPE00525,45.893612,10.686193,1293
SHAPE00525,45.893673,10.685901,1294
SHAPE00525,45.89368,10.685846,1295
SHAPE00525,45.89372,10.685673,1296
SHAPE00525,45.893806,10.685359,1297
SHAPE00525,45.893887,10.685158,1298
SHAPE00525,45.894054,10.68479,1299
SHAPE00525,45.894085,10.684678,1300
SHAPE00525,45.894035,10.684564,1301
SHAPE00525,45.89399,10.684473,1302
SHAPE00525,45.893936,10.684301,1303
SHAPE00525,45.89384,10.683995,1304
SHAPE00525,45.893814,10.683904,1305
SHAPE00525,45.893776,10.683787,1306
SHAPE00525,45.89361,10.683208,1307
SHAPE00525,45.8935,10.682817,1308
SHAPE00525,45.89346,10.682656,1309
SHAPE00525,45.893406,10.682502,1310
SHAPE00525,45.89332,10.682341,1311
SHAPE00525,45.89324,10.682208,1312
SHAPE00525,45.893227,10.68196,1313
SHAPE00525,45.893196,10.681781,1314
SHAPE00525,45.893173,10.681632,1315
SHAPE00525,45.89291,10.680685,1316
SHAPE00525,45.89291,10.680685,1317
SHAPE00525,45.892765,10.680172,1318
SHAPE00525,45.89262,10.679645,1319
SHAPE00525,45.892582,10.679378,1320
SHAPE00525,45.892555,10.679038,1321
SHAPE00525,45.892494,10.678201,1322
SHAPE00525,45.892406,10.677706,1323
SHAPE00525,45.89235,10.677389,1324
SHAPE00525,45.892303,10.67721,1325
SHAPE00525,45.89225,10.67705,1326
SHAPE00525,45.892017,10.676532,1327
SHAPE00525,45.891834,10.676095,1328
SHAPE00525,45.89174,10.675922,1329
SHAPE00525,45.891666,10.675823,1330
SHAPE00525,45.891632,10.675651,1331
SHAPE00525,45.8915,10.675365,1332
SHAPE00525,45.89143,10.675225,1333
SHAPE00525,45.891254,10.674895,1334
SHAPE00525,45.891254,10.674895,1335
SHAPE00525,45.89123,10.67485,1336
SHAPE00525,45.891186,10.674764,1337
SHAPE00525,45.89072,10.673868,1338
SHAPE00525,45.89066,10.67367,1339
SHAPE00525,45.8906,10.673387,1340
SHAPE00525,45.89054,10.673206,1341
SHAPE00525,45.890423,10.672924,1342
SHAPE00525,45.890392,10.672847,1343
SHAPE00525,45.890293,10.672622,1344
SHAPE00525,45.890244,10.672503,1345
SHAPE00525,45.890156,10.672299,1346
SHAPE00525,45.889954,10.671892,1347
SHAPE00525,45.889954,10.671892,1348
SHAPE00525,45.889908,10.671798,1349
SHAPE00525,45.889683,10.671516,1350
SHAPE00525,45.889652,10.671476,1351
SHAPE00525,45.889553,10.671241,1352
SHAPE00525,45.889454,10.671003,1353
SHAPE00525,45.889313,10.670621,1354
SHAPE00525,45.88929,10.670594,1355
SHAPE00525,45.889248,10.670581,1356
SHAPE00525,45.889122,10.670588,1357
SHAPE00525,45.88885,10.670753,1358
SHAPE00525,45.888756,10.670828,1359
SHAPE00525,45.88861,10.670939,1360
SHAPE00525,45.888523,10.670946,1361
SHAPE00525,45.88845,10.670997,1362
SHAPE00525,45.8884,10.671099,1363
SHAPE00525,45.88838,10.671216,1364
SHAPE00525,45.887753,10.670363,1365
SHAPE00525,45.887466,10.670083,1366
SHAPE00525,45.88737,10.66999,1367
SHAPE00525,45.88621,10.66897,1368
SHAPE00525,45.88604,10.66882,1369
SHAPE00525,45.88599,10.66878,1370
SHAPE00525,45.88582,10.668624,1371
SHAPE00525,45.885517,10.668374,1372
SHAPE00525,45.88492,10.667855,1373
SHAPE00525,45.883923,10.667032,1374
SHAPE00525,45.883507,10.666746,1375
SHAPE00525,45.883133,10.666487,1376
SHAPE00525,45.882618,10.666154,1377
SHAPE00525,45.882572,10.666121,1378
SHAPE00525,45.882496,10.666067,1379
SHAPE00525,45.882496,10.666067,1380
SHAPE00525,45.88233,10.665953,1381
SHAPE00525,45.882206,10.665834,1382
SHAPE00525,45.88219,10.665809,1383
SHAPE00525,45.88146,10.665132,1384
SHAPE00525,45.881237,10.664913,1385
SHAPE00525,45.880833,10.664535,1386
SHAPE00525,45.88067,10.664402,1387
SHAPE00525,45.88052,10.664292,1388
SHAPE00525,45.88023,10.6642,1389
SHAPE00525,45.87918,10.663926,1390
SHAPE00525,45.878998,10.663846,1391
SHAPE00525,45.878845,10.663706,1392
SHAPE00525,45.87759,10.662308,1393
SHAPE00525,45.877502,10.662182,1394
SHAPE00525,45.877388,10.661999,1395
SHAPE00525,45.87727,10.661765,1396
SHAPE00525,45.87688,10.66089,1397
SHAPE00525,45.87652,10.660074,1398
SHAPE00525,45.8765,10.660032,1399
SHAPE00525,45.876217,10.659414,1400
SHAPE00525,45.87582,10.658534,1401
SHAPE00525,45.87582,10.658534,1402
SHAPE00525,45.875656,10.658173,1403
SHAPE00525,45.87551,10.657926,1404
SHAPE00525,45.875443,10.657838,1405
SHAPE00525,45.874287,10.656346,1406
SHAPE00525,45.874092,10.656021,1407
SHAPE00525,45.873966,10.655746,1408
SHAPE00525,45.873894,10.655545,1409
SHAPE00525,45.87379,10.65515,1410
SHAPE00525,45.873642,10.654426,1411
SHAPE00525,45.87359,10.654236,1412
SHAPE00525,45.873566,10.654145,1413
SHAPE00525,45.873466,10.653913,1414
SHAPE00525,45.873386,10.653794,1415
SHAPE00525,45.873306,10.6537,1416
SHAPE00525,45.873234,10.653626,1417
SHAPE00525,45.873093,10.653483,1418
SHAPE00525,45.87299,10.653342,1419
SHAPE00525,45.872925,10.653231,1420
SHAPE00525,45.87288,10.653148,1421
SHAPE00525,45.872765,10.652889,1422
SHAPE00525,45.872456,10.652197,1423
SHAPE00525,45.872143,10.651542,1424
SHAPE00525,45.872044,10.651405,1425
SHAPE00525,45.87191,10.651307,1426
SHAPE00525,45.871616,10.651179,1427
SHAPE00525,45.871456,10.65106,1428
SHAPE00525,45.87126,10.650856,1429
SHAPE00525,45.871105,10.650597,1430
SHAPE00525,45.871017,10.650365,1431
SHAPE00525,45.870914,10.649924,1432
SHAPE00525,45.87084,10.649686,1433
SHAPE00525,45.870766,10.64954,1434
SHAPE00525,45.870678,10.649446,1435
SHAPE00525,45.87062,10.649383,1436
SHAPE00525,45.870544,10.649321,1437
SHAPE00525,45.87043,10.649258,1438
SHAPE00525,45.87027,10.649207,1439
SHAPE00525,45.870056,10.649167,1440
SHAPE00525,45.869694,10.649098,1441
SHAPE00525,45.869488,10.649051,1442
SHAPE00525,45.86928,10.648978,1443
SHAPE00525,45.86842,10.64854,1444
SHAPE00525,45.868187,10.648396,1445
SHAPE00525,45.868126,10.648355,1446
SHAPE00525,45.867897,10.648183,1447
SHAPE00525,45.86768,10.647948,1448
SHAPE00525,45.867535,10.647779,1449
SHAPE00525,45.867233,10.647435,1450
SHAPE00525,45.8671,10.64728,1451
SHAPE00525,45.866875,10.647015,1452
SHAPE00525,45.866707,10.646821,1453
SHAPE00525,45.866493,10.646577,1454
SHAPE00525,45.86634,10.646472,1455
SHAPE00525,45.866146,10.646376,1456
SHAPE00525,45.86547,10.646195,1457
SHAPE00525,45.865246,10.646121,1458
SHAPE00525,45.865013,10.646006,1459
SHAPE00525,45.8648,10.645856,1460
SHAPE00525,45.864616,10.645684,1461
SHAPE00525,45.86443,10.64547,1462
SHAPE00525,45.86434,10.645383,1463
SHAPE00525,45.864185,10.645186,1464
SHAPE00525,45.864082,10.645054,1465
SHAPE00526,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00526,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00526,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00526,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00526,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00526,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00526,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00526,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00526,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00526,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00526,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00526,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00526,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00526,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00526,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00526,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00526,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00526,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00526,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00526,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00526,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00526,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00526,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00526,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00526,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00526,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00526,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00526,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00526,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00526,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00526,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00526,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00526,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00526,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00526,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00526,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00526,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00526,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00526,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00526,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00526,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00526,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00526,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00526,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00526,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00526,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE00526,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE00526,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE00526,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE00526,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE00526,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE00526,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE00526,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE00526,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE00526,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE00526,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE00526,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE00526,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE00526,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE00526,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE00526,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE00526,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE00526,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE00526,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE00526,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE00526,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE00526,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE00526,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE00526,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE00526,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE00526,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE00526,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE00526,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE00526,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE00526,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE00526,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE00526,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE00526,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE00526,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE00526,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE00526,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE00526,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE00526,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE00526,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE00526,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE00526,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE00526,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE00526,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE00526,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE00526,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE00526,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE00526,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE00526,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE00526,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE00526,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE00526,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE00526,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE00526,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE00526,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE00526,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE00526,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE00526,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE00526,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE00526,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE00526,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE00526,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE00526,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE00526,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE00526,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE00526,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE00526,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE00526,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE00526,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE00526,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE00526,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE00526,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE00526,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE00526,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE00526,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE00526,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE00526,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE00526,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE00526,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE00526,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE00526,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE00526,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE00526,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE00526,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE00526,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE00526,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE00526,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE00526,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE00526,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE00526,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE00526,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE00526,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE00526,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE00526,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE00526,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE00526,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE00526,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE00526,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE00526,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE00526,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE00526,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE00526,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE00526,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE00526,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE00526,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE00526,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE00526,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE00526,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE00526,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE00526,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE00526,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE00526,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE00526,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE00526,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE00526,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE00526,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE00526,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE00526,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE00526,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE00526,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE00526,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE00526,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE00526,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE00526,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE00526,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE00526,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE00526,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE00526,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE00526,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE00526,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE00526,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE00526,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE00526,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE00526,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE00526,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE00526,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE00526,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE00526,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE00526,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE00526,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE00526,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE00526,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE00526,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE00526,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE00526,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE00526,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE00526,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE00526,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE00526,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE00526,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE00526,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE00526,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE00526,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE00526,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE00526,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE00526,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE00526,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE00526,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE00526,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE00526,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE00526,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE00526,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE00526,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE00526,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE00526,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE00526,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE00526,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE00526,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE00526,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE00526,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE00526,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE00526,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE00526,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE00526,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE00526,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE00526,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE00526,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE00526,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE00526,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE00526,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE00526,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE00526,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE00526,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE00526,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE00526,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE00526,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE00526,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE00526,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE00526,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE00526,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE00526,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE00526,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE00526,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE00526,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE00526,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE00526,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE00526,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE00526,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE00526,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE00526,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE00526,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE00526,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE00526,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE00526,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE00526,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE00526,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE00526,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE00526,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE00526,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE00526,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE00526,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE00526,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE00526,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE00526,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE00526,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE00526,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE00526,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE00526,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE00526,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE00526,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE00526,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE00526,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE00526,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE00526,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE00526,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE00526,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE00526,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE00526,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE00526,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE00526,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE00526,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE00526,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE00526,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE00526,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE00526,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE00526,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE00526,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE00526,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE00526,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE00526,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE00526,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE00526,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE00526,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE00526,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE00526,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE00526,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE00526,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE00526,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE00526,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE00526,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE00526,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE00526,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE00526,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE00526,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE00526,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE00526,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE00526,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE00526,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE00526,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE00526,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE00526,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE00526,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE00526,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE00526,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE00526,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE00526,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE00526,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE00526,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE00526,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE00526,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE00526,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE00526,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE00526,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE00526,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE00526,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE00526,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE00526,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE00526,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE00526,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE00526,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE00526,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE00526,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE00526,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE00526,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE00526,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE00526,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE00526,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE00526,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE00526,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE00526,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE00526,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE00526,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE00526,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE00526,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE00526,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE00526,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE00526,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE00526,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE00526,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE00526,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE00526,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE00526,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE00526,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE00526,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE00526,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE00526,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE00526,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE00526,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE00526,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE00526,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE00526,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE00526,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE00526,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE00526,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE00526,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE00526,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE00526,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE00526,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE00526,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE00526,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE00526,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE00526,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE00526,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE00526,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE00526,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE00526,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE00526,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE00526,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE00526,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE00526,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE00526,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE00526,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE00526,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE00526,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE00526,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE00526,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE00526,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE00526,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE00526,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE00526,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE00526,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE00526,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE00526,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE00526,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE00526,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE00526,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE00526,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE00526,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE00526,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE00526,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE00526,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE00526,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE00526,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE00526,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE00526,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE00526,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE00526,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE00526,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE00526,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE00526,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE00526,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE00526,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE00526,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE00526,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE00526,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE00526,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE00526,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE00526,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE00526,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE00526,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE00526,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE00526,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE00526,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE00526,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE00526,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE00526,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE00526,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE00526,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE00526,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE00526,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE00526,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE00526,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE00526,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE00526,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE00526,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE00526,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE00526,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE00526,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE00526,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE00526,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE00526,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE00526,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE00526,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE00526,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE00526,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE00526,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE00526,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE00526,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE00526,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE00526,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE00526,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE00526,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE00526,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE00526,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE00526,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE00526,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE00526,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE00526,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE00526,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE00526,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE00526,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE00526,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE00526,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE00526,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE00526,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE00526,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE00526,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE00526,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE00526,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE00526,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE00526,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE00526,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE00526,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE00526,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE00526,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE00526,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE00526,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE00526,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE00526,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE00526,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE00526,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE00526,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE00526,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE00526,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE00526,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE00526,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE00526,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE00526,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE00526,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE00526,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE00526,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE00526,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE00526,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE00526,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE00526,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE00526,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE00526,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE00526,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE00526,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE00526,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE00526,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE00526,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE00526,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE00526,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE00526,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE00526,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE00526,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE00526,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE00526,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE00526,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE00526,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE00526,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE00526,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE00526,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE00526,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE00526,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE00526,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE00526,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE00526,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE00526,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE00526,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE00526,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE00526,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE00526,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE00526,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE00526,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE00526,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE00526,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE00526,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE00526,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE00526,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE00526,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE00526,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE00526,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE00526,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE00526,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE00526,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE00526,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE00526,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE00526,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE00526,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE00526,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE00526,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE00526,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE00526,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE00526,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE00526,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE00526,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE00526,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE00526,45.948692,11.105626,544
SHAPE00526,45.94865,11.105631,545
SHAPE00526,45.94861,11.10564,546
SHAPE00526,45.948593,11.105654,547
SHAPE00526,45.948555,11.105639,548
SHAPE00526,45.948517,11.105649,549
SHAPE00526,45.948486,11.105682,550
SHAPE00526,45.94847,11.105716,551
SHAPE00526,45.94842,11.10573,552
SHAPE00526,45.948334,11.105748,553
SHAPE00526,45.948242,11.105756,554
SHAPE00526,45.947968,11.105717,555
SHAPE00526,45.94781,11.105684,556
SHAPE00526,45.94746,11.105609,557
SHAPE00526,45.94743,11.105607,558
SHAPE00526,45.947266,11.105587,559
SHAPE00526,45.94704,11.105655,560
SHAPE00526,45.94681,11.105731,561
SHAPE00526,45.946022,11.106041,562
SHAPE00526,45.945934,11.106075,563
SHAPE00526,45.945934,11.106075,564
SHAPE00526,45.945717,11.106161,565
SHAPE00526,45.94555,11.106252,566
SHAPE00526,45.945362,11.106354,567
SHAPE00526,45.944366,11.106892,568
SHAPE00526,45.944145,11.107012,569
SHAPE00526,45.94383,11.10724,570
SHAPE00526,45.943768,11.10728,571
SHAPE00526,45.94364,11.107367,572
SHAPE00526,45.943546,11.107456,573
SHAPE00526,45.94351,11.107492,574
SHAPE00526,45.94332,11.10767,575
SHAPE00526,45.943047,11.108039,576
SHAPE00526,45.943016,11.108077,577
SHAPE00526,45.94278,11.108438,578
SHAPE00526,45.942566,11.108756,579
SHAPE00526,45.942528,11.108816,580
SHAPE00526,45.94228,11.109154,581
SHAPE00526,45.94213,11.109383,582
SHAPE00526,45.94213,11.109383,583
SHAPE00526,45.9421,11.109429,584
SHAPE00526,45.941753,11.110024,585
SHAPE00526,45.94169,11.11014,586
SHAPE00526,45.941513,11.110251,587
SHAPE00526,45.94128,11.110261,588
SHAPE00526,45.941143,11.110223,589
SHAPE00526,45.940907,11.110136,590
SHAPE00526,45.940853,11.110123,591
SHAPE00526,45.940796,11.110108,592
SHAPE00526,45.940346,11.110096,593
SHAPE00526,45.940098,11.110126,594
SHAPE00526,45.94007,11.110172,595
SHAPE00526,45.939686,11.110365,596
SHAPE00526,45.93939,11.110518,597
SHAPE00526,45.93888,11.11076,598
SHAPE00526,45.93875,11.110795,599
SHAPE00526,45.938587,11.110914,600
SHAPE00526,45.93857,11.110961,601
SHAPE00526,45.93848,11.111053,602
SHAPE00526,45.938282,11.111106,603
SHAPE00526,45.93791,11.111022,604
SHAPE00526,45.937515,11.110903,605
SHAPE00526,45.937332,11.110823,606
SHAPE00526,45.937202,11.110766,607
SHAPE00526,45.937122,11.110664,608
SHAPE00526,45.937122,11.110664,609
SHAPE00526,45.93709,11.110622,610
SHAPE00526,45.936676,11.110093,611
SHAPE00526,45.936436,11.109798,612
SHAPE00526,45.936344,11.109632,613
SHAPE00526,45.936264,11.109383,614
SHAPE00526,45.936214,11.109106,615
SHAPE00526,45.9362,11.108792,616
SHAPE00526,45.936325,11.108321,617
SHAPE00526,45.936626,11.107331,618
SHAPE00526,45.936768,11.106855,619
SHAPE00526,45.937073,11.105853,620
SHAPE00526,45.93718,11.105439,621
SHAPE00526,45.937206,11.105262,622
SHAPE00526,45.93725,11.105032,623
SHAPE00526,45.937305,11.104578,624
SHAPE00526,45.93733,11.104083,625
SHAPE00526,45.93732,11.103635,626
SHAPE00526,45.937195,11.102274,627
SHAPE00526,45.9371,11.100946,628
SHAPE00526,45.93703,11.09994,629
SHAPE00526,45.93699,11.099551,630
SHAPE00526,45.936924,11.099068,631
SHAPE00526,45.93685,11.098736,632
SHAPE00526,45.93685,11.098736,633
SHAPE00526,45.936848,11.098715,634
SHAPE00526,45.936825,11.098618,635
SHAPE00526,45.93666,11.097949,636
SHAPE00526,45.936283,11.097049,637
SHAPE00526,45.9362,11.096779,638
SHAPE00526,45.936165,11.096679,639
SHAPE00526,45.936142,11.096558,640
SHAPE00526,45.936214,11.096294,641
SHAPE00526,45.936108,11.096265,642
SHAPE00526,45.935772,11.096186,643
SHAPE00526,45.93417,11.095883,644
SHAPE00526,45.93417,11.095883,645
SHAPE00526,45.934086,11.095867,646
SHAPE00526,45.93365,11.095775,647
SHAPE00526,45.933582,11.095753,648
SHAPE00526,45.93355,11.095739,649
SHAPE00526,45.933514,11.095724,650
SHAPE00526,45.933437,11.095688,651
SHAPE00526,45.933308,11.09562,652
SHAPE00526,45.933235,11.095568,653
SHAPE00526,45.933197,11.095541,654
SHAPE00526,45.9326,11.095119,655
SHAPE00526,45.93196,11.09464,656
SHAPE00526,45.931404,11.094213,657
SHAPE00526,45.931286,11.094119,658
SHAPE00526,45.930885,11.093806,659
SHAPE00526,45.9305,11.09352,660
SHAPE00526,45.930355,11.09341,661
SHAPE00526,45.930065,11.093224,662
SHAPE00526,45.930023,11.093196,663
SHAPE00526,45.930016,11.093191,664
SHAPE00526,45.92992,11.093133,665
SHAPE00526,45.929897,11.093128,666
SHAPE00526,45.92982,11.093109,667
SHAPE00526,45.92966,11.093093,668
SHAPE00526,45.929398,11.093109,669
SHAPE00526,45.929058,11.093119,670
SHAPE00526,45.92888,11.09312,671
SHAPE00526,45.928837,11.09312,672
SHAPE00526,45.928837,11.09312,673
SHAPE00526,45.92789,11.093128,674
SHAPE00526,45.92772,11.093136,675
SHAPE00526,45.926792,11.093179,676
SHAPE00526,45.92661,11.093187,677
SHAPE00526,45.92612,11.093175,678
SHAPE00526,45.925938,11.093171,679
SHAPE00526,45.925327,11.093122,680
SHAPE00526,45.92436,11.092842,681
SHAPE00526,45.92406,11.092754,682
SHAPE00526,45.923733,11.092656,683
SHAPE00526,45.923313,11.092493,684
SHAPE00526,45.923016,11.092354,685
SHAPE00526,45.922985,11.092333,686
SHAPE00526,45.92264,11.092126,687
SHAPE00526,45.92236,11.091896,688
SHAPE00526,45.92236,11.091896,689
SHAPE00526,45.921986,11.091549,690
SHAPE00526,45.921967,11.091524,691
SHAPE00526,45.92171,11.091219,692
SHAPE00526,45.92132,11.090698,693
SHAPE00526,45.921165,11.090466,694
SHAPE00526,45.92106,11.090309,695
SHAPE00526,45.92069,11.089575,696
SHAPE00526,45.9203,11.088723,697
SHAPE00526,45.919914,11.087723,698
SHAPE00526,45.91981,11.087429,699
SHAPE00526,45.91972,11.087148,700
SHAPE00526,45.919613,11.086692,701
SHAPE00526,45.919514,11.086027,702
SHAPE00526,45.91946,11.085658,703
SHAPE00526,45.919434,11.085483,704
SHAPE00526,45.9192,11.083719,705
SHAPE00526,45.91911,11.083272,706
SHAPE00526,45.918964,11.082808,707
SHAPE00526,45.918728,11.08206,708
SHAPE00526,45.918262,11.080534,709
SHAPE00526,45.91813,11.080086,710
SHAPE00526,45.918076,11.079874,711
SHAPE00526,45.918015,11.079563,712
SHAPE00526,45.91796,11.079078,713
SHAPE00526,45.917965,11.078687,714
SHAPE00526,45.917984,11.078274,715
SHAPE00526,45.91803,11.076361,716
SHAPE00526,45.91803,11.075908,717
SHAPE00526,45.918007,11.075444,718
SHAPE00526,45.917908,11.075034,719
SHAPE00526,45.917767,11.074667,720
SHAPE00526,45.91749,11.074083,721
SHAPE00526,45.91742,11.073917,722
SHAPE00526,45.91725,11.073475,723
SHAPE00526,45.917168,11.073064,724
SHAPE00526,45.917114,11.072725,725
SHAPE00526,45.917137,11.071797,726
SHAPE00526,45.91714,11.07146,727
SHAPE00526,45.917225,11.070854,728
SHAPE00526,45.91746,11.069663,729
SHAPE00526,45.917515,11.06941,730
SHAPE00526,45.91753,11.06933,731
SHAPE00526,45.917435,11.069217,732
SHAPE00526,45.91737,11.069123,733
SHAPE00526,45.91727,11.069126,734
SHAPE00526,45.91702,11.068626,735
SHAPE00526,45.91698,11.068521,736
SHAPE00526,45.916943,11.068385,737
SHAPE00526,45.91692,11.068192,738
SHAPE00526,45.916862,11.067348,739
SHAPE00526,45.916855,11.067265,740
SHAPE00526,45.916817,11.06703,741
SHAPE00526,45.91683,11.06689,742
SHAPE00526,45.916843,11.066766,743
SHAPE00526,45.916832,11.066598,744
SHAPE00526,45.916798,11.066442,745
SHAPE00526,45.91677,11.066343,746
SHAPE00526,45.916695,11.066051,747
SHAPE00526,45.916615,11.065623,748
SHAPE00526,45.916553,11.065395,749
SHAPE00526,45.916553,11.065303,750
SHAPE00526,45.916576,11.06511,751
SHAPE00526,45.916576,11.065042,752
SHAPE00526,45.91658,11.064858,753
SHAPE00526,45.916653,11.063907,754
SHAPE00526,45.916805,11.063997,755
SHAPE00526,45.91684,11.064024,756
SHAPE00526,45.916912,11.064075,757
SHAPE00526,45.916977,11.064099,758
SHAPE00526,45.917206,11.064145,759
SHAPE00526,45.917393,11.064066,760
SHAPE00526,45.917423,11.064053,761
SHAPE00526,45.91773,11.063919,762
SHAPE00526,45.91794,11.06381,763
SHAPE00526,45.91794,11.06381,764
SHAPE00526,45.91799,11.063782,765
SHAPE00526,45.918163,11.063653,766
SHAPE00526,45.918373,11.063471,767
SHAPE00526,45.91855,11.06335,768
SHAPE00526,45.91855,11.063392,769
SHAPE00526,45.918674,11.0646,770
SHAPE00526,45.918705,11.064775,771
SHAPE00526,45.918564,11.064795,772
SHAPE00526,45.918324,11.064816,773
SHAPE00526,45.91813,11.06509,774
SHAPE00526,45.91807,11.065048,775
SHAPE00526,45.91804,11.065033,776
SHAPE00526,45.917976,11.064961,777
SHAPE00526,45.917927,11.064874,778
SHAPE00526,45.917835,11.063706,779
SHAPE00526,45.91773,11.063024,780
SHAPE00526,45.917522,11.062218,781
SHAPE00526,45.917347,11.061317,782
SHAPE00526,45.91728,11.060419,783
SHAPE00526,45.91728,11.059699,784
SHAPE00526,45.91727,11.058777,785
SHAPE00526,45.9173,11.058714,786
SHAPE00526,45.917328,11.058486,787
SHAPE00526,45.917385,11.058188,788
SHAPE00526,45.91739,11.057884,789
SHAPE00526,45.917408,11.057587,790
SHAPE00526,45.917416,11.057461,791
SHAPE00526,45.917416,11.057461,792
SHAPE00526,45.91741,11.057196,793
SHAPE00526,45.917404,11.05709,794
SHAPE00526,45.917377,11.056911,795
SHAPE00526,45.917328,11.056403,796
SHAPE00526,45.917152,11.05515,797
SHAPE00526,45.9171,11.054412,798
SHAPE00526,45.91706,11.0538,799
SHAPE00526,45.917053,11.053672,800
SHAPE00526,45.91704,11.053502,801
SHAPE00526,45.91703,11.05336,802
SHAPE00526,45.916985,11.052767,803
SHAPE00526,45.916874,11.052186,804
SHAPE00526,45.916718,11.051579,805
SHAPE00526,45.916546,11.050897,806
SHAPE00526,45.916348,11.049728,807
SHAPE00526,45.916176,11.049246,808
SHAPE00526,45.915993,11.048925,809
SHAPE00526,45.915714,11.048565,810
SHAPE00526,45.915337,11.048143,811
SHAPE00526,45.91504,11.047717,812
SHAPE00526,45.914867,11.0474,813
SHAPE00526,45.914665,11.046849,814
SHAPE00526,45.914505,11.046443,815
SHAPE00526,45.9143,11.046035,816
SHAPE00526,45.91421,11.045952,817
SHAPE00526,45.913666,11.045281,818
SHAPE00526,45.91358,11.045169,819
SHAPE00526,45.91346,11.045003,820
SHAPE00526,45.913094,11.044569,821
SHAPE00526,45.912983,11.044411,822
SHAPE00526,45.912907,11.044224,823
SHAPE00526,45.912796,11.04413,824
SHAPE00526,45.912655,11.044089,825
SHAPE00526,45.912464,11.043858,826
SHAPE00526,45.912464,11.043858,827
SHAPE00526,45.912197,11.043536,828
SHAPE00526,45.91172,11.042875,829
SHAPE00526,45.9115,11.042543,830
SHAPE00526,45.9112,11.042252,831
SHAPE00526,45.910748,11.041957,832
SHAPE00526,45.91065,11.041893,833
SHAPE00526,45.909985,11.041581,834
SHAPE00526,45.909805,11.041479,835
SHAPE00526,45.90948,11.041292,836
SHAPE00526,45.909134,11.0411,837
SHAPE00526,45.90889,11.04096,838
SHAPE00526,45.908802,11.040896,839
SHAPE00526,45.90882,11.040863,840
SHAPE00526,45.90883,11.04081,841
SHAPE00526,45.90883,11.040765,842
SHAPE00526,45.908813,11.04073,843
SHAPE00526,45.908783,11.040703,844
SHAPE00526,45.908752,11.040693,845
SHAPE00526,45.90857,11.04068,846
SHAPE00526,45.908527,11.040674,847
SHAPE00526,45.908264,11.040614,848
SHAPE00526,45.908237,11.040614,849
SHAPE00526,45.908207,11.040627,850
SHAPE00526,45.908207,11.040627,851
SHAPE00526,45.908142,11.040612,852
SHAPE00526,45.90779,11.040419,853
SHAPE00526,45.90772,11.04038,854
SHAPE00526,45.907566,11.040292,855
SHAPE00526,45.907207,11.04004,856
SHAPE00526,45.906933,11.04009,857
SHAPE00526,45.90688,11.040087,858
SHAPE00526,45.906303,11.040096,859
SHAPE00526,45.906265,11.040105,860
SHAPE00526,45.9062,11.040121,861
SHAPE00526,45.90606,11.040155,862
SHAPE00526,45.905857,11.040211,863
SHAPE00526,45.90569,11.040257,864
SHAPE00526,45.90542,11.040331,865
SHAPE00526,45.90443,11.040687,866
SHAPE00526,45.904297,11.040751,867
SHAPE00526,45.904118,11.04084,868
SHAPE00526,45.90409,11.040818,869
SHAPE00526,45.904057,11.040814,870
SHAPE00526,45.90402,11.040837,871
SHAPE00526,45.90399,11.040886,872
SHAPE00526,45.903778,11.04093,873
SHAPE00526,45.903656,11.040951,874
SHAPE00526,45.902164,11.041406,875
SHAPE00526,45.90191,11.041485,876
SHAPE00526,45.90178,11.041521,877
SHAPE00526,45.901737,11.041533,878
SHAPE00526,45.90131,11.041651,879
SHAPE00526,45.90102,11.041728,880
SHAPE00526,45.90058,11.041845,881
SHAPE00526,45.900555,11.041854,882
SHAPE00526,45.900352,11.041912,883
SHAPE00526,45.90015,11.04197,884
SHAPE00526,45.90015,11.04197,885
SHAPE00526,45.90011,11.041983,886
SHAPE00526,45.899906,11.042041,887
SHAPE00526,45.899734,11.042096,888
SHAPE00526,45.899483,11.042162,889
SHAPE00526,45.89927,11.042235,890
SHAPE00526,45.898983,11.042303,891
SHAPE00526,45.89894,11.042313,892
SHAPE00526,45.898773,11.042297,893
SHAPE00526,45.898766,11.042229,894
SHAPE00526,45.898727,11.042192,895
SHAPE00526,45.898678,11.042181,896
SHAPE00526,45.898636,11.042188,897
SHAPE00526,45.89861,11.042197,898
SHAPE00526,45.898365,11.042089,899
SHAPE00526,45.89744,11.041413,900
SHAPE00526,45.897324,11.041326,901
SHAPE00526,45.897186,11.041214,902
SHAPE00526,45.89686,11.040945,903
SHAPE00526,45.896492,11.040685,904
SHAPE00526,45.896492,11.040685,905
SHAPE00526,45.89642,11.040632,906
SHAPE00526,45.896057,11.040434,907
SHAPE00526,45.89562,11.040388,908
SHAPE00526,45.895557,11.040381,909
SHAPE00526,45.8955,11.040374,910
SHAPE00526,45.89454,11.040239,911
SHAPE00526,45.893646,11.040163,912
SHAPE00526,45.8936,11.040163,913
SHAPE00526,45.893436,11.040155,914
SHAPE00526,45.893364,11.040154,915
SHAPE00526,45.893326,11.040154,916
SHAPE00526,45.8929,11.040123,917
SHAPE00526,45.89268,11.040156,918
SHAPE00526,45.892456,11.040211,919
SHAPE00526,45.892315,11.040208,920
SHAPE00526,45.892174,11.040204,921
SHAPE00526,45.892006,11.040144,922
SHAPE00526,45.891937,11.040125,923
SHAPE00526,45.891876,11.040098,924
SHAPE00526,45.891903,11.039939,925
SHAPE00526,45.892033,11.039598,926
SHAPE00526,45.892075,11.039481,927
SHAPE00526,45.892155,11.03926,928
SHAPE00526,45.892223,11.039063,929
SHAPE00526,45.89223,11.039035,930
SHAPE00526,45.892303,11.038857,931
SHAPE00526,45.892475,11.038425,932
SHAPE00526,45.892475,11.038425,933
SHAPE00526,45.892628,11.038049,934
SHAPE00526,45.892647,11.037875,935
SHAPE00526,45.892647,11.037636,936
SHAPE00526,45.892647,11.037525,937
SHAPE00526,45.89231,11.03752,938
SHAPE00526,45.891953,11.037516,939
SHAPE00526,45.89172,11.037512,940
SHAPE00526,45.891582,11.03751,941
SHAPE00526,45.891254,11.037505,942
SHAPE00526,45.891026,11.037502,943
SHAPE00526,45.890957,11.037501,944
SHAPE00526,45.890957,11.03744,945
SHAPE00526,45.890965,11.036715,946
SHAPE00526,45.890965,11.035538,947
SHAPE00526,45.890965,11.035457,948
SHAPE00526,45.89097,11.035336,949
SHAPE00526,45.891056,11.034954,950
SHAPE00526,45.89109,11.034911,951
SHAPE00526,45.891117,11.034858,952
SHAPE00526,45.891136,11.034796,953
SHAPE00526,45.891144,11.034731,954
SHAPE00526,45.891132,11.03464,955
SHAPE00526,45.8911,11.034559,956
SHAPE00526,45.891052,11.034497,957
SHAPE00526,45.89103,11.034477,958
SHAPE00526,45.891,11.034464,959
SHAPE00526,45.89097,11.034457,960
SHAPE00526,45.890923,11.03446,961
SHAPE00526,45.890873,11.03448,962
SHAPE00526,45.890797,11.034415,963
SHAPE00526,45.890747,11.034375,964
SHAPE00526,45.89073,11.034368,965
SHAPE00526,45.890614,11.034236,966
SHAPE00526,45.890522,11.03416,967
SHAPE00526,45.89045,11.034108,968
SHAPE00526,45.890385,11.034075,969
SHAPE00526,45.890026,11.033966,970
SHAPE00526,45.889984,11.033973,971
SHAPE00526,45.889545,11.033882,972
SHAPE00526,45.889545,11.033882,973
SHAPE00526,45.889427,11.033857,974
SHAPE00526,45.889263,11.033818,975
SHAPE00526,45.88869,11.033694,976
SHAPE00526,45.888325,11.033536,977
SHAPE00526,45.88808,11.033437,978
SHAPE00526,45.887833,11.033342,979
SHAPE00526,45.887596,11.033259,980
SHAPE00526,45.88738,11.033216,981
SHAPE00526,45.88686,11.033088,982
SHAPE00526,45.886745,11.033072,983
SHAPE00526,45.88667,11.033074,984
SHAPE00526,45.886642,11.033065,985
SHAPE00526,45.886616,11.033067,986
SHAPE00526,45.88659,11.03308,987
SHAPE00526,45.886566,11.033103,988
SHAPE00526,45.88655,11.033135,989
SHAPE00526,45.886543,11.033173,990
SHAPE00526,45.88654,11.033212,991
SHAPE00526,45.886547,11.03325,992
SHAPE00526,45.886562,11.03329,993
SHAPE00526,45.88659,11.033319,994
SHAPE00526,45.886616,11.03343,995
SHAPE00526,45.886665,11.033647,996
SHAPE00526,45.886665,11.033736,997
SHAPE00526,45.88666,11.033834,998
SHAPE00526,45.88666,11.03391,999
SHAPE00526,45.88666,11.03396,1000
SHAPE00526,45.88666,11.033973,1001
SHAPE00526,45.886673,11.034125,1002
SHAPE00526,45.886677,11.034156,1003
SHAPE00526,45.886677,11.034156,1004
SHAPE00526,45.88671,11.034412,1005
SHAPE00526,45.886772,11.034801,1006
SHAPE00526,45.886784,11.034983,1007
SHAPE00526,45.8868,11.035115,1008
SHAPE00526,45.88687,11.035224,1009
SHAPE00526,45.886868,11.035247,1010
SHAPE00526,45.886868,11.035288,1011
SHAPE00526,45.88688,11.035344,1012
SHAPE00526,45.886898,11.035392,1013
SHAPE00526,45.886925,11.035424,1014
SHAPE00526,45.887047,11.035899,1015
SHAPE00526,45.88705,11.036108,1016
SHAPE00526,45.88706,11.03642,1017
SHAPE00526,45.887066,11.036634,1018
SHAPE00526,45.887074,11.036718,1019
SHAPE00526,45.887077,11.036849,1020
SHAPE00526,45.887085,11.037037,1021
SHAPE00526,45.8871,11.037331,1022
SHAPE00526,45.887115,11.037603,1023
SHAPE00526,45.887123,11.037792,1024
SHAPE00526,45.887135,11.037997,1025
SHAPE00526,45.887146,11.038225,1026
SHAPE00526,45.887196,11.039227,1027
SHAPE00526,45.88657,11.039377,1028
SHAPE00526,45.88651,11.039392,1029
SHAPE00526,45.886513,11.039409,1030
SHAPE00526,45.88652,11.039475,1031
SHAPE00526,45.886555,11.039865,1032
SHAPE00526,45.886597,11.040322,1033
SHAPE00526,45.886463,11.040315,1034
SHAPE00526,45.886463,11.040315,1035
SHAPE00526,45.88631,11.040306,1036
SHAPE00526,45.886215,11.040309,1037
SHAPE00526,45.88601,11.040324,1038
SHAPE00526,45.885918,11.040351,1039
SHAPE00526,45.8857,11.040504,1040
SHAPE00526,45.885628,11.040581,1041
SHAPE00526,45.885563,11.040645,1042
SHAPE00526,45.885334,11.040854,1043
SHAPE00526,45.885284,11.040901,1044
SHAPE00526,45.885227,11.040937,1045
SHAPE00526,45.885048,11.041104,1046
SHAPE00526,45.884747,11.041389,1047
SHAPE00526,45.88448,11.041638,1048
SHAPE00526,45.884247,11.041745,1049
SHAPE00526,45.88423,11.041742,1050
SHAPE00526,45.884212,11.041744,1051
SHAPE00526,45.884197,11.04175,1052
SHAPE00526,45.88405,11.041545,1053
SHAPE00526,45.883904,11.041297,1054
SHAPE00526,45.883835,11.041175,1055
SHAPE00526,45.883568,11.040785,1056
SHAPE00526,45.883507,11.040684,1057
SHAPE00526,45.883476,11.040634,1058
SHAPE00526,45.883133,11.040066,1059
SHAPE00526,45.882984,11.039836,1060
SHAPE00526,45.882572,11.039195,1061
SHAPE00526,45.882416,11.038951,1062
SHAPE00526,45.88241,11.038937,1063
SHAPE00526,45.88243,11.038905,1064
SHAPE00526,45.882435,11.038861,1065
SHAPE00526,45.882423,11.03882,1066
SHAPE00526,45.882397,11.038798,1067
SHAPE00526,45.882362,11.038803,1068
SHAPE00526,45.88234,11.038833,1069
SHAPE00526,45.882298,11.038771,1070
SHAPE00526,45.882126,11.038518,1071
SHAPE00526,45.88183,11.038063,1072
SHAPE00526,45.88183,11.038063,1073
SHAPE00526,45.8815,11.037558,1074
SHAPE00526,45.88133,11.037303,1075
SHAPE00526,45.881077,11.036938,1076
SHAPE00526,45.881012,11.036842,1077
SHAPE00526,45.880787,11.036495,1078
SHAPE00526,45.88071,11.036379,1079
SHAPE00526,45.880596,11.036201,1080
SHAPE00526,45.88015,11.035599,1081
SHAPE00526,45.879604,11.034999,1082
SHAPE00526,45.879402,11.034791,1083
SHAPE00526,45.879025,11.03442,1084
SHAPE00526,45.87899,11.034382,1085
SHAPE00526,45.87863,11.033998,1086
SHAPE00526,45.877926,11.033197,1087
SHAPE00526,45.87784,11.033154,1088
SHAPE00526,45.87778,11.033051,1089
SHAPE00526,45.877754,11.033023,1090
SHAPE00526,45.877453,11.032681,1091
SHAPE00526,45.87722,11.032428,1092
SHAPE00526,45.87711,11.032207,1093
SHAPE00526,45.87712,11.032174,1094
SHAPE00526,45.87713,11.032124,1095
SHAPE00526,45.87712,11.032073,1096
SHAPE00526,45.877106,11.032027,1097
SHAPE00526,45.87708,11.031992,1098
SHAPE00526,45.877052,11.031974,1099
SHAPE00526,45.87702,11.031966,1100
SHAPE00526,45.876995,11.031971,1101
SHAPE00526,45.876965,11.031988,1102
SHAPE00526,45.876617,11.032024,1103
SHAPE00526,45.87649,11.032007,1104
SHAPE00526,45.87592,11.031922,1105
SHAPE00526,45.875862,11.031912,1106
SHAPE00526,45.875793,11.0319,1107
SHAPE00526,45.87561,11.031867,1108
SHAPE00526,45.87561,11.031867,1109
SHAPE00526,45.875328,11.031816,1110
SHAPE00526,45.874523,11.03167,1111
SHAPE00526,45.87383,11.031557,1112
SHAPE00526,45.87321,11.03144,1113
SHAPE00526,45.873108,11.031323,1114
SHAPE00526,45.87301,11.031183,1115
SHAPE00526,45.872993,11.031138,1116
SHAPE00526,45.87297,11.0311,1117
SHAPE00526,45.872944,11.031072,1118
SHAPE00526,45.872906,11.031053,1119
SHAPE00526,45.872868,11.03105,1120
SHAPE00526,45.87283,11.031064,1121
SHAPE00526,45.8728,11.031091,1122
SHAPE00526,45.872776,11.031127,1123
SHAPE00526,45.872757,11.031173,1124
SHAPE00526,45.87275,11.031222,1125
SHAPE00526,45.872658,11.031353,1126
SHAPE00526,45.87145,11.031161,1127
SHAPE00526,45.8712,11.031125,1128
SHAPE00526,45.870846,11.0311,1129
SHAPE00526,45.8703,11.031085,1130
SHAPE00526,45.870106,11.031076,1131
SHAPE00526,45.87001,11.031073,1132
SHAPE00526,45.87001,11.031073,1133
SHAPE00526,45.869907,11.031068,1134
SHAPE00526,45.86918,11.031081,1135
SHAPE00526,45.868847,11.031117,1136
SHAPE00526,45.868496,11.031146,1137
SHAPE00526,45.868385,11.031131,1138
SHAPE00526,45.86733,11.030881,1139
SHAPE00526,45.866955,11.030782,1140
SHAPE00526,45.866848,11.030729,1141
SHAPE00526,45.866848,11.030729,1142
SHAPE00526,45.866814,11.030712,1143
SHAPE00526,45.86673,11.030659,1144
SHAPE00526,45.866623,11.030581,1145
SHAPE00526,45.866375,11.030458,1146
SHAPE00526,45.86582,11.030341,1147
SHAPE00526,45.865448,11.030266,1148
SHAPE00526,45.865192,11.030194,1149
SHAPE00526,45.865135,11.030168,1150
SHAPE00526,45.865074,11.030133,1151
SHAPE00526,45.864933,11.030038,1152
SHAPE00526,45.864735,11.029818,1153
SHAPE00526,45.864384,11.029296,1154
SHAPE00526,45.864384,11.029296,1155
SHAPE00526,45.864307,11.029182,1156
SHAPE00526,45.864277,11.02913,1157
SHAPE00526,45.864155,11.028942,1158
SHAPE00526,45.86364,11.028165,1159
SHAPE00526,45.86349,11.027836,1160
SHAPE00526,45.863457,11.027698,1161
SHAPE00526,45.86346,11.027617,1162
SHAPE00526,45.863445,11.027538,1163
SHAPE00526,45.863415,11.027472,1164
SHAPE00526,45.863365,11.02742,1165
SHAPE00526,45.863304,11.027397,1166
SHAPE00526,45.863243,11.027407,1167
SHAPE00526,45.86319,11.027446,1168
SHAPE00526,45.863087,11.027421,1169
SHAPE00526,45.862984,11.027369,1170
SHAPE00526,45.862583,11.027152,1171
SHAPE00526,45.86203,11.026802,1172
SHAPE00526,45.8616,11.026511,1173
SHAPE00526,45.861115,11.026144,1174
SHAPE00526,45.8609,11.025952,1175
SHAPE00526,45.86067,11.025701,1176
SHAPE00526,45.86062,11.025645,1177
SHAPE00526,45.86057,11.025596,1178
SHAPE00526,45.860336,11.025304,1179
SHAPE00526,45.860004,11.024822,1180
SHAPE00526,45.859863,11.024572,1181
SHAPE00526,45.859646,11.024152,1182
SHAPE00526,45.859394,11.023675,1183
SHAPE00526,45.85934,11.023564,1184
SHAPE00526,45.859238,11.023349,1185
SHAPE00526,45.858932,11.022752,1186
SHAPE00526,45.858875,11.022635,1187
SHAPE00526,45.858727,11.022362,1188
SHAPE00526,45.858276,11.021549,1189
SHAPE00526,45.8581,11.02126,1190
SHAPE00526,45.857956,11.021048,1191
SHAPE00526,45.85781,11.020854,1192
SHAPE00526,45.857685,11.020708,1193
SHAPE00526,45.857334,11.020374,1194
SHAPE00526,45.856728,11.01998,1195
SHAPE00526,45.85592,11.019468,1196
SHAPE00526,45.855747,11.01932,1197
SHAPE00526,45.855522,11.019085,1198
SHAPE00526,45.85542,11.018956,1199
SHAPE00526,45.85533,11.018833,1200
SHAPE00526,45.855206,11.018641,1201
SHAPE00526,45.855103,11.018472,1202
SHAPE00526,45.854977,11.01823,1203
SHAPE00526,45.85487,11.017994,1204
SHAPE00526,45.85476,11.017722,1205
SHAPE00526,45.854702,11.017548,1206
SHAPE00526,45.854538,11.017095,1207
SHAPE00526,45.854378,11.016639,1208
SHAPE00526,45.854065,11.015784,1209
SHAPE00526,45.85398,11.015595,1210
SHAPE00526,45.853886,11.0154,1211
SHAPE00526,45.853676,11.015034,1212
SHAPE00526,45.85359,11.014882,1213
SHAPE00526,45.853397,11.014585,1214
SHAPE00526,45.853397,11.014585,1215
SHAPE00526,45.8532,11.01428,1216
SHAPE00526,45.852806,11.013752,1217
SHAPE00526,45.852688,11.013598,1218
SHAPE00526,45.852543,11.013451,1219
SHAPE00526,45.852417,11.013347,1220
SHAPE00526,45.85231,11.013267,1221
SHAPE00526,45.852077,11.013153,1222
SHAPE00526,45.85195,11.013109,1223
SHAPE00526,45.85153,11.013011,1224
SHAPE00526,45.85104,11.012985,1225
SHAPE00526,45.850758,11.012962,1226
SHAPE00526,45.850693,11.012943,1227
SHAPE00526,45.850647,11.012904,1228
SHAPE00526,45.85059,11.012893,1229
SHAPE00526,45.850494,11.012824,1230
SHAPE00526,45.850353,11.012783,1231
SHAPE00526,45.85029,11.012762,1232
SHAPE00526,45.850185,11.012771,1233
SHAPE00526,45.85005,11.012813,1234
SHAPE00526,45.849957,11.012848,1235
SHAPE00526,45.84985,11.012865,1236
SHAPE00526,45.849747,11.012836,1237
SHAPE00526,45.849617,11.012769,1238
SHAPE00526,45.849236,11.012561,1239
SHAPE00526,45.84886,11.012358,1240
SHAPE00526,45.848656,11.012276,1241
SHAPE00526,45.84849,11.012216,1242
SHAPE00526,45.848316,11.012151,1243
SHAPE00526,45.847824,11.01177,1244
SHAPE00526,45.847748,11.011713,1245
SHAPE00526,45.847748,11.011713,1246
SHAPE00526,45.84738,11.011431,1247
SHAPE00526,45.84732,11.011384,1248
SHAPE00526,45.847168,11.011268,1249
SHAPE00526,45.846474,11.010719,1250
SHAPE00526,45.84633,11.010604,1251
SHAPE00526,45.845154,11.009697,1252
SHAPE00526,45.84387,11.008612,1253
SHAPE00526,45.84387,11.008612,1254
SHAPE00526,45.843822,11.008572,1255
SHAPE00526,45.843628,11.00841,1256
SHAPE00526,45.84345,11.0082,1257
SHAPE00526,45.843334,11.00808,1258
SHAPE00526,45.84325,11.007987,1259
SHAPE00526,45.8432,11.007936,1260
SHAPE00526,45.8431,11.007841,1261
SHAPE00526,45.84298,11.007769,1262
SHAPE00526,45.842964,11.00776,1263
SHAPE00526,45.842873,11.007718,1264
SHAPE00526,45.84284,11.007711,1265
SHAPE00526,45.842705,11.007686,1266
SHAPE00526,45.842594,11.007668,1267
SHAPE00526,45.84254,11.007667,1268
SHAPE00526,45.842453,11.007672,1269
SHAPE00526,45.842274,11.007697,1270
SHAPE00526,45.842197,11.00771,1271
SHAPE00526,45.84217,11.00772,1272
SHAPE00526,45.842094,11.007748,1273
SHAPE00526,45.84199,11.007808,1274
SHAPE00526,45.84191,11.00785,1275
SHAPE00526,45.84191,11.00785,1276
SHAPE00526,45.841778,11.007937,1277
SHAPE00526,45.841698,11.00799,1278
SHAPE00526,45.841595,11.008085,1279
SHAPE00526,45.841415,11.008344,1280
SHAPE00526,45.841293,11.008515,1281
SHAPE00526,45.84123,11.008613,1282
SHAPE00526,45.841156,11.008731,1283
SHAPE00526,45.840862,11.009059,1284
SHAPE00526,45.84072,11.009197,1285
SHAPE00526,45.84038,11.009398,1286
SHAPE00526,45.84005,11.009581,1287
SHAPE00526,45.8397,11.009744,1288
SHAPE00526,45.839348,11.009915,1289
SHAPE00526,45.83899,11.010043,1290
SHAPE00526,45.8387,11.010115,1291
SHAPE00526,45.838673,11.010122,1292
SHAPE00526,45.838398,11.010221,1293
SHAPE00526,45.837822,11.010427,1294
SHAPE00526,45.83759,11.010623,1295
SHAPE00526,45.83751,11.010687,1296
SHAPE00526,45.837288,11.010875,1297
SHAPE00526,45.837208,11.010941,1298
SHAPE00526,45.836857,11.010921,1299
SHAPE00526,45.836857,11.010921,1300
SHAPE00526,45.8367,11.010911,1301
SHAPE00526,45.836655,11.010928,1302
SHAPE00526,45.836636,11.010969,1303
SHAPE00526,45.83664,11.011027,1304
SHAPE00526,45.836704,11.011054,1305
SHAPE00526,45.836853,11.011085,1306
SHAPE00526,45.836956,11.011074,1307
SHAPE00526,45.83704,11.011046,1308
SHAPE00526,45.837135,11.011001,1309
SHAPE00526,45.837208,11.010941,1310
SHAPE00526,45.837288,11.010875,1311
SHAPE00526,45.83751,11.010687,1312
SHAPE00526,45.837536,11.010613,1313
SHAPE00526,45.837532,11.010575,1314
SHAPE00526,45.837513,11.010545,1315
SHAPE00526,45.83745,11.010509,1316
SHAPE00526,45.83689,11.010594,1317
SHAPE00526,45.83654,11.010666,1318
SHAPE00526,45.836308,11.010734,1319
SHAPE00526,45.836185,11.010721,1320
SHAPE00526,45.836018,11.010694,1321
SHAPE00526,45.835335,11.010559,1322
SHAPE00526,45.83531,11.010555,1323
SHAPE00526,45.833992,11.010328,1324
SHAPE00526,45.832867,11.010371,1325
SHAPE00526,45.832302,11.010404,1326
SHAPE00526,45.831974,11.010455,1327
SHAPE00526,45.831757,11.010521,1328
SHAPE00526,45.831657,11.010564,1329
SHAPE00526,45.831406,11.010694,1330
SHAPE00526,45.830353,11.011247,1331
SHAPE00526,45.830025,11.011374,1332
SHAPE00526,45.82967,11.01145,1333
SHAPE00526,45.829357,11.011424,1334
SHAPE00526,45.827633,11.011206,1335
SHAPE00526,45.825714,11.010944,1336
SHAPE00526,45.825523,11.010921,1337
SHAPE00526,45.825523,11.010921,1338
SHAPE00526,45.82503,11.01086,1339
SHAPE00526,45.82393,11.010699,1340
SHAPE00526,45.823086,11.010593,1341
SHAPE00526,45.82283,11.01058,1342
SHAPE00526,45.820644,11.01075,1343
SHAPE00526,45.820007,11.010852,1344
SHAPE00526,45.818535,11.011146,1345
SHAPE00526,45.818398,11.011175,1346
SHAPE00526,45.81634,11.011869,1347
SHAPE00526,45.81434,11.012462,1348
SHAPE00526,45.811802,11.013339,1349
SHAPE00526,45.811142,11.013638,1350
SHAPE00526,45.81054,11.013928,1351
SHAPE00526,45.81052,11.013939,1352
SHAPE00526,45.810406,11.013999,1353
SHAPE00526,45.81001,11.014272,1354
SHAPE00526,45.809654,11.014583,1355
SHAPE00526,45.809517,11.014717,1356
SHAPE00526,45.809307,11.01492,1357
SHAPE00526,45.809284,11.014942,1358
SHAPE00526,45.809284,11.014942,1359
SHAPE00526,45.808754,11.015441,1360
SHAPE00526,45.80864,11.015547,1361
SHAPE00526,45.808292,11.015878,1362
SHAPE00526,45.80751,11.016626,1363
SHAPE00526,45.806633,11.017403,1364
SHAPE00526,45.806606,11.017426,1365
SHAPE00526,45.806606,11.017426,1366
SHAPE00526,45.806595,11.017437,1367
SHAPE00526,45.80638,11.017627,1368
SHAPE00526,45.806053,11.017888,1369
SHAPE00526,45.805893,11.018003,1370
SHAPE00526,45.80571,11.018103,1371
SHAPE00526,45.80551,11.018167,1372
SHAPE00526,45.80539,11.018316,1373
SHAPE00526,45.80522,11.018537,1374
SHAPE00526,45.80478,11.019082,1375
SHAPE00526,45.804703,11.01926,1376
SHAPE00526,45.80462,11.019519,1377
SHAPE00526,45.804333,11.020376,1378
SHAPE00526,45.803955,11.021909,1379
SHAPE00526,45.803814,11.022351,1380
SHAPE00526,45.803684,11.022673,1381
SHAPE00526,45.803505,11.022997,1382
SHAPE00526,45.802982,11.023441,1383
SHAPE00526,45.80294,11.023471,1384
SHAPE00526,45.802494,11.023852,1385
SHAPE00526,45.80235,11.023914,1386
SHAPE00526,45.80215,11.023952,1387
SHAPE00526,45.80199,11.023938,1388
SHAPE00526,45.801804,11.02387,1389
SHAPE00526,45.801464,11.023725,1390
SHAPE00526,45.801285,11.02363,1391
SHAPE00526,45.800808,11.023437,1392
SHAPE00526,45.800602,11.023376,1393
SHAPE00526,45.800426,11.023372,1394
SHAPE00526,45.800297,11.023381,1395
SHAPE00526,45.800297,11.023381,1396
SHAPE00526,45.800278,11.023382,1397
SHAPE00526,45.800076,11.023494,1398
SHAPE00526,45.799892,11.023615,1399
SHAPE00526,45.79956,11.023835,1400
SHAPE00526,45.7993,11.024021,1401
SHAPE00526,45.799026,11.0242,1402
SHAPE00526,45.79894,11.024277,1403
SHAPE00526,45.798756,11.024483,1404
SHAPE00526,45.79861,11.024608,1405
SHAPE00526,45.79826,11.024763,1406
SHAPE00526,45.798084,11.024864,1407
SHAPE00526,45.797733,11.024942,1408
SHAPE00526,45.797287,11.025002,1409
SHAPE00526,45.7971,11.024993,1410
SHAPE00526,45.797043,11.02499,1411
SHAPE00526,45.7969,11.024983,1412
SHAPE00526,45.7969,11.024983,1413
SHAPE00526,45.79661,11.024971,1414
SHAPE00526,45.7965,11.024952,1415
SHAPE00526,45.796234,11.024911,1416
SHAPE00526,45.795757,11.02483,1417
SHAPE00526,45.795425,11.024742,1418
SHAPE00526,45.795303,11.02465,1419
SHAPE00526,45.7952,11.024533,1420
SHAPE00526,45.794754,11.023887,1421
SHAPE00526,45.794514,11.02363,1422
SHAPE00526,45.793827,11.023012,1423
SHAPE00526,45.793793,11.022983,1424
SHAPE00526,45.793793,11.022983,1425
SHAPE00526,45.79361,11.022822,1426
SHAPE00526,45.792507,11.021863,1427
SHAPE00526,45.792095,11.021463,1428
SHAPE00526,45.791992,11.021306,1429
SHAPE00526,45.791756,11.021249,1430
SHAPE00526,45.791645,11.021225,1431
SHAPE00526,45.791412,11.021172,1432
SHAPE00526,45.79094,11.021064,1433
SHAPE00526,45.790703,11.021032,1434
SHAPE00526,45.79047,11.021016,1435
SHAPE00526,45.790268,11.021023,1436
SHAPE00526,45.790016,11.021075,1437
SHAPE00526,45.789776,11.021128,1438
SHAPE00526,45.789276,11.021236,1439
SHAPE00526,45.788982,11.021301,1440
SHAPE00526,45.788742,11.021344,1441
SHAPE00526,45.78857,11.02135,1442
SHAPE00526,45.788418,11.021337,1443
SHAPE00526,45.788258,11.021306,1444
SHAPE00526,45.78811,11.02125,1445
SHAPE00526,45.787952,11.021177,1446
SHAPE00526,45.787785,11.021063,1447
SHAPE00526,45.787643,11.020944,1448
SHAPE00526,45.787502,11.02081,1449
SHAPE00526,45.787235,11.020541,1450
SHAPE00526,45.78697,11.020267,1451
SHAPE00526,45.786335,11.019628,1452
SHAPE00526,45.78578,11.019068,1453
SHAPE00526,45.785645,11.018942,1454
SHAPE00526,45.785465,11.018805,1455
SHAPE00526,45.785343,11.018722,1456
SHAPE00526,45.7851,11.018589,1457
SHAPE00526,45.785046,11.018559,1458
SHAPE00526,45.785015,11.018628,1459
SHAPE00526,45.785015,11.018628,1460
SHAPE00526,45.785046,11.018559,1461
SHAPE00526,45.784866,11.018461,1462
SHAPE00526,45.78469,11.018368,1463
SHAPE00526,45.784515,11.018263,1464
SHAPE00526,45.784256,11.018066,1465
SHAPE00526,45.783806,11.017648,1466
SHAPE00526,45.7833,11.017199,1467
SHAPE00526,45.782597,11.01671,1468
SHAPE00526,45.782257,11.016497,1469
SHAPE00526,45.78126,11.016019,1470
SHAPE00526,45.78096,11.015876,1471
SHAPE00526,45.78078,11.015791,1472
SHAPE00526,45.78078,11.015791,1473
SHAPE00526,45.780647,11.015727,1474
SHAPE00526,45.77962,11.015229,1475
SHAPE00526,45.7786,11.01474,1476
SHAPE00526,45.778187,11.01454,1477
SHAPE00526,45.77794,11.014441,1478
SHAPE00526,45.773613,11.012705,1479
SHAPE00526,45.77353,11.012671,1480
SHAPE00526,45.773018,11.012464,1481
SHAPE00526,45.773018,11.012464,1482
SHAPE00526,45.77353,11.012671,1483
SHAPE00526,45.773613,11.012705,1484
SHAPE00526,45.773663,11.012725,1485
SHAPE00526,45.773663,11.012725,1486
SHAPE00526,45.773613,11.012705,1487
SHAPE00526,45.773018,11.012464,1488
SHAPE00526,45.772713,11.012346,1489
SHAPE00526,45.77242,11.012206,1490
SHAPE00526,45.772076,11.012013,1491
SHAPE00526,45.771786,11.01181,1492
SHAPE00526,45.77117,11.011341,1493
SHAPE00526,45.769947,11.01041,1494
SHAPE00526,45.76992,11.01039,1495
SHAPE00526,45.76985,11.010333,1496
SHAPE00526,45.76976,11.010252,1497
SHAPE00526,45.76976,11.010252,1498
SHAPE00526,45.76916,11.00973,1499
SHAPE00526,45.76849,11.009068,1500
SHAPE00526,45.76732,11.007844,1501
SHAPE00526,45.766724,11.007535,1502
SHAPE00526,45.765045,11.007166,1503
SHAPE00526,45.764614,11.006986,1504
SHAPE00526,45.763996,11.006557,1505
SHAPE00526,45.7628,11.005388,1506
SHAPE00526,45.762745,11.005236,1507
SHAPE00526,45.762764,11.005178,1508
SHAPE00526,45.762764,11.005091,1509
SHAPE00526,45.762745,11.00502,1510
SHAPE00526,45.762703,11.004954,1511
SHAPE00526,45.762638,11.004917,1512
SHAPE00526,45.762573,11.004925,1513
SHAPE00526,45.762512,11.00498,1514
SHAPE00526,45.76251,11.004985,1515
SHAPE00526,45.762356,11.004931,1516
SHAPE00526,45.76229,11.004869,1517
SHAPE00526,45.76229,11.004869,1518
SHAPE00526,45.762066,11.00465,1519
SHAPE00526,45.76005,11.002682,1520
SHAPE00526,45.75956,11.002218,1521
SHAPE00526,45.75929,11.001929,1522
SHAPE00526,45.759113,11.001735,1523
SHAPE00526,45.75868,11.001249,1524
SHAPE00526,45.758297,11.000836,1525
SHAPE00526,45.758297,11.000836,1526
SHAPE00526,45.75812,11.000644,1527
SHAPE00526,45.75808,11.000598,1528
SHAPE00526,45.75778,11.00026,1529
SHAPE00526,45.757763,11.000238,1530
SHAPE00526,45.7575,10.999882,1531
SHAPE00526,45.757076,10.999373,1532
SHAPE00526,45.756783,10.999158,1533
SHAPE00526,45.75672,10.999111,1534
SHAPE00526,45.75672,10.999111,1535
SHAPE00526,45.756596,10.999019,1536
SHAPE00526,45.756397,10.998874,1537
SHAPE00526,45.757526,10.996506,1538
SHAPE00526,45.75762,10.996305,1539
SHAPE00526,45.75772,10.996119,1540
SHAPE00526,45.75779,10.996025,1541
SHAPE00526,45.757866,10.995955,1542
SHAPE00526,45.75798,10.99593,1543
SHAPE00526,45.758076,10.995968,1544
SHAPE00526,45.75817,10.996035,1545
SHAPE00526,45.75878,10.996486,1546
SHAPE00526,45.758892,10.996408,1547
SHAPE00526,45.759045,10.996529,1548
SHAPE00527,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE00527,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE00527,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE00527,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE00527,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE00527,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE00527,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE00527,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE00527,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE00527,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE00527,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE00527,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE00527,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE00527,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE00527,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE00527,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE00527,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE00527,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE00527,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE00527,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE00527,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE00527,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE00527,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE00527,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE00527,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE00527,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE00527,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE00527,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE00527,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE00527,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE00527,45.890938,11.039981,31
SHAPE00527,45.89093,11.04058,32
SHAPE00527,45.89093,11.040663,33
SHAPE00527,45.890926,11.041131,34
SHAPE00527,45.890923,11.04135,35
SHAPE00527,45.89092,11.041765,36
SHAPE00527,45.89092,11.041876,37
SHAPE00527,45.890907,11.043038,38
SHAPE00527,45.890907,11.043038,39
SHAPE00527,45.890907,11.043166,40
SHAPE00527,45.890892,11.043249,41
SHAPE00527,45.890873,11.043296,42
SHAPE00527,45.89086,11.043346,43
SHAPE00527,45.890842,11.043365,44
SHAPE00527,45.890823,11.043388,45
SHAPE00527,45.8908,11.043435,46
SHAPE00527,45.89079,11.043489,47
SHAPE00527,45.89079,11.043545,48
SHAPE00527,45.890804,11.043598,49
SHAPE00527,45.890823,11.043645,50
SHAPE00527,45.890858,11.043679,51
SHAPE00527,45.890892,11.043699,52
SHAPE00527,45.890926,11.043702,53
SHAPE00527,45.89096,11.043693,54
SHAPE00527,45.891,11.043727,55
SHAPE00527,45.89103,11.04379,56
SHAPE00527,45.891033,11.043827,57
SHAPE00527,45.89106,11.044294,58
SHAPE00527,45.891045,11.044554,59
SHAPE00527,45.891003,11.044659,60
SHAPE00527,45.890884,11.044823,61
SHAPE00527,45.89067,11.045068,62
SHAPE00527,45.89063,11.045083,63
SHAPE00527,45.89044,11.045147,64
SHAPE00527,45.890343,11.045182,65
SHAPE00527,45.890247,11.04527,66
SHAPE00527,45.890198,11.045316,67
SHAPE00527,45.890167,11.045393,68
SHAPE00527,45.89016,11.045474,69
SHAPE00527,45.890118,11.045687,70
SHAPE00527,45.890076,11.045798,71
SHAPE00527,45.890026,11.045874,72
SHAPE00527,45.88987,11.045991,73
SHAPE00527,45.88983,11.046104,74
SHAPE00527,45.88984,11.046177,75
SHAPE00527,45.889915,11.046238,76
SHAPE00527,45.890095,11.046227,77
SHAPE00527,45.89087,11.045999,78
SHAPE00527,45.891365,11.045852,79
SHAPE00527,45.89154,11.045859,80
SHAPE00527,45.89163,11.045903,81
SHAPE00527,45.891632,11.045941,82
SHAPE00527,45.891647,11.04604,83
SHAPE00527,45.891598,11.046168,84
SHAPE00527,45.891537,11.046245,85
SHAPE00527,45.891445,11.046305,86
SHAPE00527,45.89099,11.046433,87
SHAPE00527,45.890903,11.046457,88
SHAPE00527,45.890583,11.046548,89
SHAPE00527,45.89049,11.046599,90
SHAPE00527,45.890457,11.046652,91
SHAPE00527,45.89045,11.046749,92
SHAPE00527,45.89046,11.046805,93
SHAPE00527,45.890507,11.046856,94
SHAPE00527,45.890606,11.046875,95
SHAPE00527,45.89073,11.046929,96
SHAPE00527,45.89089,11.047047,97
SHAPE00527,45.89089,11.047047,98
SHAPE00527,45.890934,11.047082,99
SHAPE00527,45.89098,11.047135,100
SHAPE00527,45.89099,11.047184,101
SHAPE00527,45.890995,11.047201,102
SHAPE00527,45.89102,11.047318,103
SHAPE00527,45.890984,11.04765,104
SHAPE00527,45.89098,11.047945,105
SHAPE00527,45.890987,11.048248,106
SHAPE00527,45.891014,11.048436,107
SHAPE00527,45.891068,11.048568,108
SHAPE00527,45.891132,11.048677,109
SHAPE00527,45.891285,11.048839,110
SHAPE00527,45.891994,11.049371,111
SHAPE00527,45.89206,11.049471,112
SHAPE00527,45.892063,11.049562,113
SHAPE00527,45.89204,11.049657,114
SHAPE00527,45.89195,11.049733,115
SHAPE00527,45.891525,11.049789,116
SHAPE00527,45.891373,11.049809,117
SHAPE00527,45.89103,11.049907,118
SHAPE00527,45.89064,11.050091,119
SHAPE00527,45.889915,11.050156,120
SHAPE00527,45.88981,11.050154,121
SHAPE00527,45.889576,11.050099,122
SHAPE00527,45.889114,11.049898,123
SHAPE00527,45.88898,11.049876,124
SHAPE00527,45.888905,11.049902,125
SHAPE00527,45.88879,11.049988,126
SHAPE00527,45.888508,11.050226,127
SHAPE00527,45.888416,11.050385,128
SHAPE00527,45.888367,11.050516,129
SHAPE00527,45.888363,11.050544,130
SHAPE00527,45.888317,11.050686,131
SHAPE00527,45.888264,11.050928,132
SHAPE00527,45.888245,11.051129,133
SHAPE00527,45.888252,11.051284,134
SHAPE00527,45.8883,11.051429,135
SHAPE00527,45.88839,11.051576,136
SHAPE00527,45.888496,11.051683,137
SHAPE00527,45.888496,11.051683,138
SHAPE00527,45.88851,11.051699,139
SHAPE00527,45.88871,11.051826,140
SHAPE00527,45.888767,11.051886,141
SHAPE00527,45.888794,11.051956,142
SHAPE00527,45.888813,11.052003,143
SHAPE00527,45.888817,11.052073,144
SHAPE00527,45.8888,11.052168,145
SHAPE00527,45.888752,11.052251,146
SHAPE00527,45.888557,11.052423,147
SHAPE00527,45.888428,11.052543,148
SHAPE00527,45.88837,11.052645,149
SHAPE00527,45.888325,11.052741,150
SHAPE00527,45.88829,11.05302,151
SHAPE00527,45.888298,11.053391,152
SHAPE00527,45.888355,11.053591,153
SHAPE00527,45.888447,11.053744,154
SHAPE00527,45.888733,11.053881,155
SHAPE00527,45.888985,11.053952,156
SHAPE00527,45.88926,11.053992,157
SHAPE00527,45.889412,11.054079,158
SHAPE00527,45.889484,11.054152,159
SHAPE00527,45.88951,11.054407,160
SHAPE00527,45.8894,11.054644,161
SHAPE00527,45.889267,11.054703,162
SHAPE00527,45.889027,11.054641,163
SHAPE00527,45.888706,11.05452,164
SHAPE00527,45.888557,11.054569,165
SHAPE00527,45.888435,11.05476,166
SHAPE00527,45.888275,11.055473,167
SHAPE00527,45.888126,11.055737,168
SHAPE00527,45.888042,11.055916,169
SHAPE00527,45.88797,11.056142,170
SHAPE00527,45.88794,11.056768,171
SHAPE00527,45.887917,11.057642,172
SHAPE00527,45.887894,11.05815,173
SHAPE00527,45.88779,11.058658,174
SHAPE00527,45.887592,11.059216,175
SHAPE00527,45.88756,11.059279,176
SHAPE00527,45.88756,11.059279,177
SHAPE00527,45.887486,11.059437,178
SHAPE00527,45.887363,11.059706,179
SHAPE00527,45.88715,11.060132,180
SHAPE00527,45.887062,11.060343,181
SHAPE00527,45.887028,11.060482,182
SHAPE00527,45.886974,11.061015,183
SHAPE00527,45.886974,11.061378,184
SHAPE00527,45.88698,11.061811,185
SHAPE00527,45.886925,11.062162,186
SHAPE00527,45.88682,11.062587,187
SHAPE00527,45.886795,11.062759,188
SHAPE00527,45.886787,11.063024,189
SHAPE00527,45.886814,11.063268,190
SHAPE00527,45.88693,11.063838,191
SHAPE00527,45.88693,11.063838,192
SHAPE00527,45.886974,11.064056,193
SHAPE00527,45.887012,11.06422,194
SHAPE00527,45.887093,11.064354,195
SHAPE00527,45.887253,11.064424,196
SHAPE00527,45.887417,11.064353,197
SHAPE00527,45.887577,11.06427,198
SHAPE00527,45.88771,11.0642,199
SHAPE00527,45.887825,11.064208,200
SHAPE00527,45.887875,11.064253,201
SHAPE00527,45.88791,11.064331,202
SHAPE00527,45.887924,11.064411,203
SHAPE00527,45.887913,11.064532,204
SHAPE00527,45.88786,11.064632,205
SHAPE00527,45.88755,11.064711,206
SHAPE00527,45.88726,11.06479,207
SHAPE00527,45.887154,11.064892,208
SHAPE00527,45.886925,11.065206,209
SHAPE00527,45.8866,11.065687,210
SHAPE00527,45.886433,11.065992,211
SHAPE00527,45.88473,11.069341,212
SHAPE00527,45.88461,11.06959,213
SHAPE00527,45.88461,11.06959,214
SHAPE00527,45.884453,11.06991,215
SHAPE00527,45.88432,11.070168,216
SHAPE00527,45.884296,11.070204,217
SHAPE00527,45.88428,11.070236,218
SHAPE00527,45.88419,11.07041,219
SHAPE00527,45.884026,11.07069,220
SHAPE00527,45.88382,11.070889,221
SHAPE00527,45.88365,11.070914,222
SHAPE00527,45.883568,11.070908,223
SHAPE00527,45.883244,11.070778,224
SHAPE00527,45.883198,11.070754,225
SHAPE00527,45.88312,11.070844,226
SHAPE00527,45.883038,11.070945,227
SHAPE00527,45.882816,11.071249,228
SHAPE00527,45.88272,11.071427,229
SHAPE00527,45.8826,11.071548,230
SHAPE00527,45.882442,11.071602,231
SHAPE00527,45.882313,11.071598,232
SHAPE00527,45.882248,11.071568,233
SHAPE00527,45.882126,11.071527,234
SHAPE00527,45.882053,11.071595,235
SHAPE00527,45.88213,11.071768,236
SHAPE00527,45.88213,11.071768,237
SHAPE00527,45.882133,11.07178,238
SHAPE00527,45.88222,11.072194,239
SHAPE00527,45.882324,11.072442,240
SHAPE00527,45.882637,11.072833,241
SHAPE00527,45.882694,11.07294,242
SHAPE00527,45.8828,11.073037,243
SHAPE00527,45.882984,11.073104,244
SHAPE00527,45.883354,11.073114,245
SHAPE00527,45.883568,11.072944,246
SHAPE00527,45.883747,11.072614,247
SHAPE00527,45.883842,11.072471,248
SHAPE00527,45.884083,11.072322,249
SHAPE00527,45.8846,11.072027,250
SHAPE00527,45.884754,11.072038,251
SHAPE00527,45.884815,11.072132,252
SHAPE00527,45.884834,11.072289,253
SHAPE00527,45.88479,11.072391,254
SHAPE00527,45.884453,11.072831,255
SHAPE00527,45.884426,11.072865,256
SHAPE00527,45.88431,11.073017,257
SHAPE00527,45.88431,11.073017,258
SHAPE00527,45.884224,11.073138,259
SHAPE00527,45.88418,11.073197,260
SHAPE00527,45.883812,11.073606,261
SHAPE00527,45.88324,11.07379,262
SHAPE00527,45.883007,11.073936,263
SHAPE00527,45.882423,11.074476,264
SHAPE00527,45.88204,11.0748,265
SHAPE00527,45.881943,11.074888,266
SHAPE00527,45.881454,11.075137,267
SHAPE00527,45.88112,11.075599,268
SHAPE00527,45.880978,11.075892,269
SHAPE00527,45.880863,11.076178,270
SHAPE00527,45.880585,11.077019,271
SHAPE00527,45.880367,11.077545,272
SHAPE00527,45.87993,11.078348,273
SHAPE00527,45.879635,11.079068,274
SHAPE00527,45.879333,11.080274,275
SHAPE00527,45.879086,11.081405,276
SHAPE00527,45.8788,11.082179,277
SHAPE00527,45.878693,11.083209,278
SHAPE00527,45.878487,11.08397,279
SHAPE00527,45.878464,11.084041,280
SHAPE00527,45.878464,11.084041,281
SHAPE00527,45.87819,11.084938,282
SHAPE00527,45.877792,11.085614,283
SHAPE00527,45.877495,11.08664,284
SHAPE00527,45.877308,11.08688,285
SHAPE00527,45.875668,11.088102,286
SHAPE00527,45.875343,11.088273,287
SHAPE00527,45.875214,11.088552,288
SHAPE00527,45.87518,11.088825,289
SHAPE00527,45.875305,11.089642,290
SHAPE00527,45.875244,11.089937,291
SHAPE00527,45.874832,11.09029,292
SHAPE00527,45.87461,11.090577,293
SHAPE00527,45.87365,11.09117,294
SHAPE00527,45.87355,11.091442,295
SHAPE00527,45.87355,11.091874,296
SHAPE00527,45.87341,11.092651,297
SHAPE00527,45.87348,11.092938,298
SHAPE00527,45.8735,11.093399,299
SHAPE00527,45.8731,11.095099,300
SHAPE00527,45.8732,11.095469,301
SHAPE00527,45.873627,11.09641,302
SHAPE00527,45.873825,11.096787,303
SHAPE00527,45.873947,11.096862,304
SHAPE00527,45.87418,11.096848,305
SHAPE00527,45.874638,11.096816,306
SHAPE00527,45.874897,11.097252,307
SHAPE00527,45.87505,11.097606,308
SHAPE00527,45.87511,11.097939,309
SHAPE00527,45.87514,11.098414,310
SHAPE00527,45.87515,11.098606,311
SHAPE00527,45.875187,11.099092,312
SHAPE00527,45.875233,11.099491,313
SHAPE00527,45.875298,11.099577,314
SHAPE00527,45.875763,11.100047,315
SHAPE00527,45.875935,11.100253,316
SHAPE00527,45.87599,11.100449,317
SHAPE00527,45.87599,11.10094,318
SHAPE00527,45.875996,11.101274,319
SHAPE00527,45.876072,11.101516,320
SHAPE00527,45.876266,11.101707,321
SHAPE00527,45.87634,11.101837,322
SHAPE00527,45.876377,11.102018,323
SHAPE00527,45.87637,11.102212,324
SHAPE00527,45.876297,11.102441,325
SHAPE00527,45.876244,11.102666,326
SHAPE00527,45.87623,11.102915,327
SHAPE00527,45.876255,11.103139,328
SHAPE00527,45.876366,11.103333,329
SHAPE00527,45.876568,11.103509,330
SHAPE00527,45.876633,11.103659,331
SHAPE00527,45.876656,11.103814,332
SHAPE00527,45.876633,11.10411,333
SHAPE00527,45.87657,11.10433,334
SHAPE00527,45.87651,11.104636,335
SHAPE00527,45.876514,11.104834,336
SHAPE00527,45.87655,11.104967,337
SHAPE00527,45.876698,11.105342,338
SHAPE00527,45.877064,11.105919,339
SHAPE00527,45.877064,11.105919,340
SHAPE00527,45.87723,11.106183,341
SHAPE00527,45.877445,11.106556,342
SHAPE00527,45.87768,11.1078,343
SHAPE00527,45.877674,11.10808,344
SHAPE00527,45.8776,11.108388,345
SHAPE00527,45.877342,11.109011,346
SHAPE00527,45.8773,11.109194,347
SHAPE00527,45.877296,11.109366,348
SHAPE00527,45.877308,11.109551,349
SHAPE00527,45.877388,11.109703,350
SHAPE00527,45.877827,11.110366,351
SHAPE00527,45.878002,11.110587,352
SHAPE00527,45.87818,11.110653,353
SHAPE00527,45.87861,11.110919,354
SHAPE00527,45.878815,11.111096,355
SHAPE00527,45.87883,11.111147,356
SHAPE00527,45.87883,11.111147,357
SHAPE00527,45.87887,11.111374,358
SHAPE00527,45.878796,11.111707,359
SHAPE00527,45.87856,11.11196,360
SHAPE00527,45.878258,11.112301,361
SHAPE00527,45.878006,11.112708,362
SHAPE00527,45.877506,11.113032,363
SHAPE00527,45.877308,11.112985,364
SHAPE00527,45.877098,11.112906,365
SHAPE00527,45.87694,11.112936,366
SHAPE00527,45.87676,11.113062,367
SHAPE00527,45.876617,11.113309,368
SHAPE00527,45.87641,11.113787,369
SHAPE00527,45.876232,11.114141,370
SHAPE00527,45.876053,11.114551,371
SHAPE00527,45.875923,11.114921,372
SHAPE00527,45.875828,11.11523,373
SHAPE00527,45.875713,11.115589,374
SHAPE00527,45.875626,11.115828,375
SHAPE00527,45.87555,11.116005,376
SHAPE00527,45.87552,11.116203,377
SHAPE00527,45.875523,11.116415,378
SHAPE00527,45.875572,11.116722,379
SHAPE00527,45.875965,11.11777,380
SHAPE00527,45.87606,11.118042,381
SHAPE00527,45.876106,11.118254,382
SHAPE00527,45.876144,11.118573,383
SHAPE00527,45.876175,11.118724,384
SHAPE00527,45.876194,11.118858,385
SHAPE00527,45.876377,11.119575,386
SHAPE00527,45.876488,11.120005,387
SHAPE00527,45.876522,11.120168,388
SHAPE00527,45.87654,11.120314,389
SHAPE00527,45.876545,11.12046,390
SHAPE00527,45.87653,11.12061,391
SHAPE00527,45.876503,11.120736,392
SHAPE00527,45.87648,11.120874,393
SHAPE00527,45.876484,11.120999,394
SHAPE00527,45.8765,11.121129,395
SHAPE00527,45.876587,11.121504,396
SHAPE00527,45.876633,11.121733,397
SHAPE00527,45.876663,11.12202,398
SHAPE00527,45.876762,11.123072,399
SHAPE00527,45.876778,11.123246,400
SHAPE00527,45.87678,11.123439,401
SHAPE00527,45.87677,11.123626,402
SHAPE00527,45.87675,11.123812,403
SHAPE00527,45.87673,11.124063,404
SHAPE00527,45.876717,11.12425,405
SHAPE00527,45.876717,11.12425,406
SHAPE00527,45.8767,11.124441,407
SHAPE00527,45.876694,11.12458,408
SHAPE00527,45.876705,11.124771,409
SHAPE00527,45.876747,11.124983,410
SHAPE00527,45.876774,11.12515,411
SHAPE00527,45.876812,11.12538,412
SHAPE00527,45.876854,11.125651,413
SHAPE00527,45.8769,11.125876,414
SHAPE00527,45.876976,11.12609,415
SHAPE00527,45.877098,11.126277,416
SHAPE00527,45.877213,11.126427,417
SHAPE00527,45.877304,11.126555,418
SHAPE00527,45.87738,11.126709,419
SHAPE00527,45.877415,11.126859,420
SHAPE00527,45.877415,11.127001,421
SHAPE00527,45.877377,11.127176,422
SHAPE00527,45.87731,11.127407,423
SHAPE00527,45.877274,11.127602,424
SHAPE00527,45.87725,11.127789,425
SHAPE00527,45.87726,11.128061,426
SHAPE00527,45.877285,11.12838,427
SHAPE00527,45.8773,11.128691,428
SHAPE00527,45.87731,11.128838,429
SHAPE00527,45.87733,11.128941,430
SHAPE00527,45.877357,11.129022,431
SHAPE00527,45.877438,11.129137,432
SHAPE00527,45.877502,11.129222,433
SHAPE00527,45.877552,11.129347,434
SHAPE00527,45.877598,11.129521,435
SHAPE00527,45.877678,11.129634,436
SHAPE00527,45.877747,11.129713,437
SHAPE00527,45.877815,11.129772,438
SHAPE00527,45.877815,11.129772,439
SHAPE00527,45.87783,11.129785,440
SHAPE00527,45.87789,11.129835,441
SHAPE00527,45.87796,11.129891,442
SHAPE00527,45.878006,11.129948,443
SHAPE00527,45.878082,11.130032,444
SHAPE00527,45.878128,11.13017,445
SHAPE00527,45.878147,11.130293,446
SHAPE00527,45.878155,11.130426,447
SHAPE00527,45.878124,11.130567,448
SHAPE00527,45.8781,11.130674,449
SHAPE00527,45.87805,11.130784,450
SHAPE00527,45.877956,11.130908,451
SHAPE00527,45.877846,11.131048,452
SHAPE00527,45.877758,11.131137,453
SHAPE00527,45.877712,11.13121,454
SHAPE00527,45.877663,11.131348,455
SHAPE00527,45.87763,11.13151,456
SHAPE00527,45.87761,11.131786,457
SHAPE00527,45.877598,11.132092,458
SHAPE00527,45.87759,11.132329,459
SHAPE00527,45.87758,11.132611,460
SHAPE00527,45.877567,11.132882,461
SHAPE00527,45.877533,11.133123,462
SHAPE00527,45.87749,11.133356,463
SHAPE00527,45.877422,11.133607,464
SHAPE00527,45.877274,11.134105,465
SHAPE00527,45.877197,11.134373,466
SHAPE00527,45.877148,11.134526,467
SHAPE00527,45.877087,11.134718,468
SHAPE00527,45.877014,11.134916,469
SHAPE00527,45.876915,11.1351,470
SHAPE00527,45.876877,11.13524,471
SHAPE00527,45.876884,11.135441,472
SHAPE00527,45.876934,11.135582,473
SHAPE00527,45.877018,11.135705,474
SHAPE00527,45.877098,11.135769,475
SHAPE00527,45.8772,11.13581,476
SHAPE00527,45.87736,11.135792,477
SHAPE00527,45.877533,11.1358,478
SHAPE00527,45.877674,11.135818,479
SHAPE00527,45.877773,11.135831,480
SHAPE00527,45.877846,11.135872,481
SHAPE00527,45.877926,11.135949,482
SHAPE00527,45.87798,11.136043,483
SHAPE00527,45.878014,11.136145,484
SHAPE00527,45.87802,11.136313,485
SHAPE00527,45.878017,11.136629,486
SHAPE00527,45.87801,11.137033,487
SHAPE00527,45.878,11.13728,488
SHAPE00527,45.877968,11.137527,489
SHAPE00527,45.877907,11.137837,490
SHAPE00527,45.877846,11.138183,491
SHAPE00527,45.877808,11.138403,492
SHAPE00527,45.877785,11.138531,493
SHAPE00527,45.87773,11.1387,494
SHAPE00527,45.877674,11.138865,495
SHAPE00527,45.877583,11.139092,496
SHAPE00527,45.87752,11.139256,497
SHAPE00527,45.87747,11.139452,498
SHAPE00527,45.877422,11.139688,499
SHAPE00527,45.877396,11.139892,500
SHAPE00527,45.87737,11.140173,501
SHAPE00527,45.877388,11.14037,502
SHAPE00527,45.877426,11.140512,503
SHAPE00527,45.877476,11.140602,504
SHAPE00527,45.87755,11.14071,505
SHAPE00527,45.87765,11.140813,506
SHAPE00527,45.877785,11.140918,507
SHAPE00527,45.87806,11.141156,508
SHAPE00527,45.87814,11.141252,509
SHAPE00527,45.8782,11.141381,510
SHAPE00527,45.878235,11.141499,511
SHAPE00527,45.878254,11.141635,512
SHAPE00527,45.878254,11.14178,513
SHAPE00527,45.878216,11.142097,514
SHAPE00527,45.878204,11.142224,515
SHAPE00527,45.878204,11.142224,516
SHAPE00527,45.878197,11.142305,517
SHAPE00527,45.87819,11.142455,518
SHAPE00527,45.87819,11.142621,519
SHAPE00527,45.878197,11.142881,520
SHAPE00527,45.87821,11.143127,521
SHAPE00527,45.878212,11.143357,522
SHAPE00527,45.878197,11.143538,523
SHAPE00527,45.87816,11.143625,524
SHAPE00527,45.8781,11.143744,525
SHAPE00527,45.87806,11.143935,526
SHAPE00527,45.878056,11.144103,527
SHAPE00527,45.878082,11.144295,528
SHAPE00527,45.878113,11.144484,529
SHAPE00527,45.878162,11.144655,530
SHAPE00527,45.878242,11.144784,531
SHAPE00527,45.878334,11.144879,532
SHAPE00527,45.87844,11.144955,533
SHAPE00527,45.87856,11.145022,534
SHAPE00527,45.878674,11.145085,535
SHAPE00527,45.878784,11.145178,536
SHAPE00527,45.87887,11.145302,537
SHAPE00527,45.87892,11.145441,538
SHAPE00527,45.87894,11.145557,539
SHAPE00527,45.878937,11.145709,540
SHAPE00527,45.878918,11.14586,541
SHAPE00527,45.878872,11.145993,542
SHAPE00527,45.87879,11.146111,543
SHAPE00527,45.878716,11.146194,544
SHAPE00527,45.87865,11.146241,545
SHAPE00527,45.87855,11.146318,546
SHAPE00527,45.87846,11.146418,547
SHAPE00527,45.878407,11.146515,548
SHAPE00527,45.878372,11.146609,549
SHAPE00527,45.878345,11.146728,550
SHAPE00527,45.878338,11.146894,551
SHAPE00527,45.878357,11.147142,552
SHAPE00527,45.878376,11.147408,553
SHAPE00527,45.8784,11.147552,554
SHAPE00527,45.878418,11.147634,555
SHAPE00527,45.878487,11.147924,556
SHAPE00527,45.878616,11.14835,557
SHAPE00527,45.87873,11.148788,558
SHAPE00527,45.87873,11.148788,559
SHAPE00527,45.878735,11.148808,560
SHAPE00527,45.87884,11.149181,561
SHAPE00527,45.8789,11.149408,562
SHAPE00527,45.878914,11.149463,563
SHAPE00527,45.878944,11.14957,564
SHAPE00527,45.878952,11.149585,565
SHAPE00527,45.878967,11.149671,566
SHAPE00527,45.878975,11.149741,567
SHAPE00527,45.87898,11.149885,568
SHAPE00527,45.878956,11.150028,569
SHAPE00527,45.878952,11.150075,570
SHAPE00527,45.878933,11.150234,571
SHAPE00527,45.87894,11.150376,572
SHAPE00527,45.878952,11.150445,573
SHAPE00527,45.879005,11.150604,574
SHAPE00527,45.8791,11.150835,575
SHAPE00527,45.87923,11.151136,576
SHAPE00527,45.879242,11.151312,577
SHAPE00527,45.879227,11.151454,578
SHAPE00527,45.8792,11.15158,579
SHAPE00527,45.879147,11.15169,580
SHAPE00527,45.87909,11.151782,581
SHAPE00527,45.879032,11.151857,582
SHAPE00527,45.879005,11.151934,583
SHAPE00527,45.87899,11.152081,584
SHAPE00527,45.878983,11.152213,585
SHAPE00527,45.87892,11.152408,586
SHAPE00527,45.87892,11.152408,587
SHAPE00527,45.87886,11.152602,588
SHAPE00527,45.8788,11.152802,589
SHAPE00527,45.87875,11.152904,590
SHAPE00527,45.878696,11.153011,591
SHAPE00527,45.878635,11.153167,592
SHAPE00527,45.8786,11.153308,593
SHAPE00527,45.878582,11.153439,594
SHAPE00527,45.87859,11.153543,595
SHAPE00527,45.878613,11.153669,596
SHAPE00527,45.878647,11.153772,597
SHAPE00527,45.878685,11.153854,598
SHAPE00527,45.878883,11.154187,599
SHAPE00527,45.878963,11.15431,600
SHAPE00527,45.87902,11.154408,601
SHAPE00527,45.87905,11.154488,602
SHAPE00527,45.87908,11.154586,603
SHAPE00527,45.879093,11.154699,604
SHAPE00527,45.879086,11.154812,605
SHAPE00527,45.879066,11.154892,606
SHAPE00527,45.87901,11.154987,607
SHAPE00527,45.878952,11.155051,608
SHAPE00527,45.878887,11.155087,609
SHAPE00527,45.87881,11.155109,610
SHAPE00527,45.87871,11.155139,611
SHAPE00527,45.878647,11.155168,612
SHAPE00527,45.8786,11.155207,613
SHAPE00527,45.878574,11.155279,614
SHAPE00527,45.87858,11.155353,615
SHAPE00527,45.87862,11.155403,616
SHAPE00527,45.878677,11.155419,617
SHAPE00527,45.878777,11.155399,618
SHAPE00527,45.878872,11.155353,619
SHAPE00527,45.879246,11.155166,620
SHAPE00527,45.87936,11.155096,621
SHAPE00527,45.87942,11.155049,622
SHAPE00527,45.879463,11.154988,623
SHAPE00527,45.8795,11.154893,624
SHAPE00527,45.879524,11.154784,625
SHAPE00527,45.879524,11.154669,626
SHAPE00527,45.879513,11.15457,627
SHAPE00527,45.879467,11.154435,628
SHAPE00527,45.87941,11.154316,629
SHAPE00527,45.879337,11.154105,630
SHAPE00527,45.879288,11.153935,631
SHAPE00527,45.879276,11.153686,632
SHAPE00527,45.879295,11.153523,633
SHAPE00527,45.87936,11.153306,634
SHAPE00527,45.879433,11.153153,635
SHAPE00527,45.879494,11.153059,636
SHAPE00527,45.879566,11.152986,637
SHAPE00527,45.879646,11.152943,638
SHAPE00527,45.87973,11.152929,639
SHAPE00527,45.87991,11.152939,640
SHAPE00527,45.880074,11.152963,641
SHAPE00527,45.880234,11.152975,642
SHAPE00527,45.880337,11.152971,643
SHAPE00527,45.88044,11.152927,644
SHAPE00527,45.88053,11.15285,645
SHAPE00527,45.880634,11.152699,646
SHAPE00527,45.88078,11.152441,647
SHAPE00527,45.88088,11.152257,648
SHAPE00527,45.880936,11.152167,649
SHAPE00527,45.880966,11.152097,650
SHAPE00527,45.880993,11.151984,651
SHAPE00527,45.881004,11.151937,652
SHAPE00527,45.88102,11.151788,653
SHAPE00527,45.88101,11.151672,654
SHAPE00527,45.880978,11.151521,655
SHAPE00527,45.88091,11.151382,656
SHAPE00527,45.880623,11.150859,657
SHAPE00527,45.88055,11.150722,658
SHAPE00527,45.88051,11.15061,659
SHAPE00527,45.880466,11.150486,660
SHAPE00527,45.88045,11.150378,661
SHAPE00527,45.88044,11.150247,662
SHAPE00527,45.88045,11.150119,663
SHAPE00527,45.880474,11.150027,664
SHAPE00527,45.880516,11.14994,665
SHAPE00527,45.88058,11.149859,666
SHAPE00527,45.88069,11.14974,667
SHAPE00527,45.880783,11.149642,668
SHAPE00527,45.880833,11.149576,669
SHAPE00527,45.880875,11.14947,670
SHAPE00527,45.88089,11.149374,671
SHAPE00527,45.880894,11.149248,672
SHAPE00527,45.880863,11.149055,673
SHAPE00527,45.88083,11.148832,674
SHAPE00527,45.88081,11.148672,675
SHAPE00527,45.880814,11.148516,676
SHAPE00527,45.880825,11.148306,677
SHAPE00527,45.88084,11.148118,678
SHAPE00527,45.88084,11.148054,679
SHAPE00527,45.88084,11.148054,680
SHAPE00527,45.880844,11.147906,681
SHAPE00527,45.880867,11.147657,682
SHAPE00527,45.8809,11.147428,683
SHAPE00527,45.88094,11.147139,684
SHAPE00527,45.881,11.146794,685
SHAPE00527,45.881058,11.146425,686
SHAPE00527,45.881107,11.146116,687
SHAPE00527,45.881153,11.145973,688
SHAPE00527,45.881195,11.145865,689
SHAPE00527,45.881275,11.145716,690
SHAPE00527,45.881325,11.145626,691
SHAPE00527,45.88136,11.145523,692
SHAPE00527,45.88139,11.145389,693
SHAPE00527,45.881397,11.145253,694
SHAPE00527,45.881386,11.145124,695
SHAPE00527,45.881344,11.144965,696
SHAPE00527,45.881252,11.144732,697
SHAPE00527,45.881134,11.144464,698
SHAPE00527,45.881077,11.144328,699
SHAPE00527,45.88104,11.144178,700
SHAPE00527,45.881016,11.144021,701
SHAPE00527,45.881004,11.143798,702
SHAPE00527,45.88099,11.143537,703
SHAPE00527,45.880974,11.143361,704
SHAPE00527,45.88093,11.143233,705
SHAPE00527,45.88084,11.143085,706
SHAPE00527,45.880745,11.142925,707
SHAPE00527,45.880646,11.14276,708
SHAPE00527,45.88059,11.142625,709
SHAPE00527,45.88056,11.142523,710
SHAPE00527,45.880554,11.142421,711
SHAPE00527,45.88056,11.142316,712
SHAPE00527,45.88058,11.142216,713
SHAPE00527,45.880627,11.142095,714
SHAPE00527,45.880707,11.141949,715
SHAPE00527,45.880787,11.141799,716
SHAPE00527,45.880814,11.141753,717
SHAPE00527,45.880836,11.141703,718
SHAPE00527,45.880856,11.141655,719
SHAPE00527,45.880875,11.141549,720
SHAPE00527,45.880875,11.141525,721
SHAPE00527,45.880875,11.141525,722
SHAPE00527,45.880875,11.141425,723
SHAPE00527,45.88088,11.141024,724
SHAPE00527,45.880886,11.14077,725
SHAPE00527,45.880928,11.140402,726
SHAPE00527,45.880978,11.140004,727
SHAPE00527,45.880997,11.139758,728
SHAPE00527,45.881004,11.139462,729
SHAPE00527,45.880997,11.139201,730
SHAPE00527,45.880978,11.138976,731
SHAPE00527,45.880955,11.138728,732
SHAPE00527,45.880947,11.138491,733
SHAPE00527,45.880947,11.13832,734
SHAPE00527,45.880974,11.138165,735
SHAPE00527,45.881012,11.137992,736
SHAPE00527,45.88106,11.137832,737
SHAPE00527,45.881138,11.137658,738
SHAPE00527,45.881237,11.137451,739
SHAPE00527,45.881287,11.137321,740
SHAPE00527,45.88133,11.137175,741
SHAPE00527,45.88135,11.137033,742
SHAPE00527,45.881363,11.136898,743
SHAPE00527,45.88135,11.136566,744
SHAPE00527,45.881336,11.136178,745
SHAPE00527,45.881313,11.135666,746
SHAPE00527,45.8813,11.1353,747
SHAPE00527,45.881294,11.134667,748
SHAPE00527,45.881287,11.133961,749
SHAPE00527,45.881283,11.133638,750
SHAPE00527,45.881283,11.133444,751
SHAPE00527,45.881298,11.133213,752
SHAPE00527,45.881336,11.132977,753
SHAPE00527,45.881405,11.132751,754
SHAPE00527,45.881477,11.132587,755
SHAPE00527,45.881577,11.132431,756
SHAPE00527,45.881676,11.132304,757
SHAPE00527,45.881775,11.132189,758
SHAPE00527,45.881855,11.132079,759
SHAPE00527,45.881943,11.131885,760
SHAPE00527,45.882015,11.131645,761
SHAPE00527,45.88208,11.131442,762
SHAPE00527,45.882145,11.131262,763
SHAPE00527,45.882217,11.131105,764
SHAPE00527,45.882305,11.130975,765
SHAPE00527,45.882374,11.130871,766
SHAPE00527,45.882435,11.130742,767
SHAPE00527,45.88248,11.130584,768
SHAPE00527,45.882534,11.130338,769
SHAPE00527,45.882587,11.13009,770
SHAPE00527,45.8827,11.129592,771
SHAPE00527,45.882828,11.12903,772
SHAPE00527,45.882866,11.128855,773
SHAPE00527,45.882885,11.128694,774
SHAPE00527,45.88289,11.12851,775
SHAPE00527,45.88288,11.128364,776
SHAPE00527,45.88285,11.128034,777
SHAPE00527,45.882805,11.127573,778
SHAPE00527,45.882767,11.127202,779
SHAPE00527,45.882767,11.127028,780
SHAPE00527,45.88278,11.1269,781
SHAPE00527,45.882812,11.126663,782
SHAPE00527,45.882847,11.126442,783
SHAPE00527,45.88287,11.126247,784
SHAPE00527,45.882885,11.126071,785
SHAPE00527,45.88287,11.125863,786
SHAPE00527,45.882835,11.1256,787
SHAPE00527,45.88278,11.125138,788
SHAPE00527,45.88273,11.124785,789
SHAPE00527,45.882694,11.12448,790
SHAPE00527,45.88262,11.123559,791
SHAPE00527,45.882576,11.123031,792
SHAPE00527,45.882526,11.122475,793
SHAPE00527,45.882504,11.122214,794
SHAPE00527,45.882473,11.122027,795
SHAPE00527,45.882427,11.121867,796
SHAPE00527,45.882366,11.121723,797
SHAPE00527,45.88227,11.121576,798
SHAPE00527,45.881695,11.12076,799
SHAPE00527,45.881535,11.120527,800
SHAPE00527,45.881443,11.120401,801
SHAPE00527,45.88139,11.120324,802
SHAPE00527,45.88136,11.120248,803
SHAPE00527,45.88136,11.120171,804
SHAPE00527,45.881382,11.120119,805
SHAPE00527,45.88143,11.120103,806
SHAPE00527,45.881474,11.120109,807
SHAPE00527,45.881516,11.120144,808
SHAPE00527,45.881577,11.120218,809
SHAPE00527,45.88164,11.120352,810
SHAPE00527,45.881786,11.120578,811
SHAPE00527,45.881943,11.120795,812
SHAPE00527,45.882076,11.120997,813
SHAPE00527,45.882156,11.121082,814
SHAPE00527,45.88224,11.121155,815
SHAPE00527,45.88255,11.121367,816
SHAPE00527,45.882626,11.121431,817
SHAPE00527,45.882706,11.121518,818
SHAPE00527,45.882755,11.121603,819
SHAPE00527,45.8828,11.1217,820
SHAPE00527,45.88283,11.121808,821
SHAPE00527,45.882866,11.122005,822
SHAPE00527,45.88289,11.122164,823
SHAPE00527,45.882915,11.12233,824
SHAPE00527,45.882954,11.122525,825
SHAPE00527,45.88301,11.122786,826
SHAPE00527,45.8831,11.123096,827
SHAPE00527,45.883175,11.123407,828
SHAPE00527,45.883244,11.123686,829
SHAPE00527,45.883244,11.123686,830
SHAPE00527,45.88326,11.123753,831
SHAPE00527,45.883324,11.124099,832
SHAPE00527,45.883396,11.124426,833
SHAPE00527,45.883465,11.12472,834
SHAPE00527,45.883526,11.124968,835
SHAPE00527,45.88358,11.125175,836
SHAPE00527,45.883633,11.125331,837
SHAPE00527,45.88372,11.125555,838
SHAPE00527,45.883812,11.125797,839
SHAPE00527,45.88391,11.126048,840
SHAPE00527,45.88399,11.12624,841
SHAPE00527,45.88407,11.126416,842
SHAPE00527,45.884125,11.126558,843
SHAPE00527,45.884155,11.126675,844
SHAPE00527,45.88419,11.126852,845
SHAPE00527,45.88426,11.127253,846
SHAPE00527,45.884354,11.127781,847
SHAPE00527,45.88438,11.127965,848
SHAPE00527,45.884434,11.128169,849
SHAPE00527,45.884487,11.128368,850
SHAPE00527,45.884525,11.128508,851
SHAPE00527,45.88454,11.128657,852
SHAPE00527,45.884537,11.128781,853
SHAPE00527,45.884518,11.128952,854
SHAPE00527,45.884487,11.129154,855
SHAPE00527,45.88448,11.129212,856
SHAPE00527,45.88448,11.129212,857
SHAPE00527,45.884468,11.129301,858
SHAPE00527,45.884438,11.129526,859
SHAPE00527,45.88441,11.129759,860
SHAPE00527,45.884396,11.129922,861
SHAPE00527,45.884384,11.130207,862
SHAPE00527,45.884384,11.130398,863
SHAPE00527,45.884388,11.130557,864
SHAPE00527,45.884403,11.130761,865
SHAPE00527,45.884422,11.130958,866
SHAPE00527,45.884617,11.131488,867
SHAPE00527,45.88466,11.131658,868
SHAPE00527,45.88467,11.13187,869
SHAPE00527,45.884647,11.132005,870
SHAPE00527,45.884605,11.132126,871
SHAPE00527,45.884525,11.132259,872
SHAPE00527,45.88442,11.132417,873
SHAPE00527,45.88435,11.132536,874
SHAPE00527,45.884308,11.132639,875
SHAPE00527,45.884277,11.132803,876
SHAPE00527,45.884235,11.133133,877
SHAPE00527,45.884216,11.13324,878
SHAPE00527,45.884167,11.133374,879
SHAPE00527,45.884014,11.133692,880
SHAPE00527,45.883797,11.13413,881
SHAPE00527,45.883717,11.134285,882
SHAPE00527,45.883682,11.134414,883
SHAPE00527,45.883675,11.134507,884
SHAPE00527,45.88367,11.134635,885
SHAPE00527,45.88369,11.134767,886
SHAPE00527,45.88373,11.134899,887
SHAPE00527,45.883785,11.135021,888
SHAPE00527,45.883873,11.13524,889
SHAPE00527,45.883873,11.13524,890
SHAPE00527,45.883938,11.135394,891
SHAPE00527,45.88399,11.135555,892
SHAPE00527,45.88402,11.135713,893
SHAPE00527,45.884037,11.135821,894
SHAPE00527,45.884045,11.135928,895
SHAPE00527,45.88406,11.136121,896
SHAPE00527,45.884083,11.136414,897
SHAPE00527,45.884113,11.136805,898
SHAPE00527,45.88413,11.137042,899
SHAPE00527,45.884125,11.137238,900
SHAPE00527,45.884106,11.137606,901
SHAPE00527,45.88409,11.13791,902
SHAPE00527,45.88407,11.138158,903
SHAPE00527,45.884045,11.138327,904
SHAPE00527,45.88402,11.138512,905
SHAPE00527,45.883987,11.138713,906
SHAPE00527,45.883965,11.138937,907
SHAPE00527,45.883957,11.139115,908
SHAPE00527,45.883957,11.139368,909
SHAPE00527,45.883976,11.139597,910
SHAPE00527,45.884003,11.139838,911
SHAPE00527,45.884033,11.140093,912
SHAPE00527,45.88407,11.140386,913
SHAPE00527,45.88409,11.140542,914
SHAPE00527,45.88413,11.140723,915
SHAPE00527,45.88421,11.140984,916
SHAPE00527,45.88428,11.141126,917
SHAPE00527,45.884357,11.141258,918
SHAPE00527,45.884457,11.14138,919
SHAPE00527,45.884575,11.141514,920
SHAPE00527,45.884686,11.141626,921
SHAPE00527,45.884792,11.141715,922
SHAPE00527,45.8849,11.141791,923
SHAPE00527,45.885513,11.142187,924
SHAPE00527,45.8856,11.142226,925
SHAPE00527,45.885838,11.142293,926
SHAPE00527,45.88596,11.142322,927
SHAPE00527,45.886074,11.142372,928
SHAPE00527,45.886166,11.142433,929
SHAPE00527,45.88628,11.142517,930
SHAPE00527,45.88639,11.142603,931
SHAPE00527,45.886494,11.142713,932
SHAPE00527,45.886566,11.142797,933
SHAPE00527,45.886665,11.1429,934
SHAPE00527,45.88678,11.143039,935
SHAPE00527,45.886856,11.143131,936
SHAPE00527,45.88692,11.143229,937
SHAPE00527,45.886963,11.14332,938
SHAPE00527,45.886974,11.143391,939
SHAPE00527,45.88698,11.143472,940
SHAPE00527,45.886963,11.143578,941
SHAPE00527,45.88692,11.143708,942
SHAPE00527,45.88682,11.143955,943
SHAPE00527,45.88672,11.144219,944
SHAPE00527,45.8866,11.144508,945
SHAPE00527,45.88651,11.144746,946
SHAPE00527,45.886414,11.144982,947
SHAPE00527,45.886345,11.145158,948
SHAPE00527,45.886253,11.145358,949
SHAPE00527,45.886173,11.145525,950
SHAPE00527,45.886074,11.145716,951
SHAPE00527,45.88575,11.146365,952
SHAPE00527,45.88553,11.146821,953
SHAPE00527,45.88545,11.14696,954
SHAPE00527,45.88537,11.147121,955
SHAPE00527,45.885284,11.147277,956
SHAPE00527,45.88523,11.14739,957
SHAPE00527,45.885174,11.147508,958
SHAPE00527,45.885147,11.147641,959
SHAPE00527,45.885136,11.147779,960
SHAPE00527,45.88515,11.147891,961
SHAPE00527,45.885174,11.147994,962
SHAPE00527,45.885204,11.14808,963
SHAPE00527,45.885265,11.148191,964
SHAPE00527,45.885353,11.148291,965
SHAPE00527,45.885487,11.148426,966
SHAPE00527,45.88556,11.148509,967
SHAPE00527,45.885647,11.148595,968
SHAPE00527,45.88571,11.148643,969
SHAPE00527,45.885784,11.148673,970
SHAPE00527,45.88587,11.148699,971
SHAPE00527,45.885998,11.14869,972
SHAPE00527,45.886097,11.148664,973
SHAPE00527,45.8862,11.148635,974
SHAPE00527,45.886276,11.148617,975
SHAPE00527,45.886364,11.148613,976
SHAPE00527,45.886444,11.148621,977
SHAPE00527,45.886524,11.148643,978
SHAPE00527,45.88661,11.148683,979
SHAPE00527,45.88668,11.148735,980
SHAPE00527,45.886826,11.148849,981
SHAPE00527,45.886967,11.148968,982
SHAPE00527,45.887104,11.14908,983
SHAPE00527,45.88727,11.149212,984
SHAPE00527,45.887386,11.149311,985
SHAPE00527,45.887806,11.149645,986
SHAPE00527,45.88791,11.149727,987
SHAPE00527,45.88798,11.149809,988
SHAPE00527,45.88804,11.149899,989
SHAPE00527,45.888073,11.150001,990
SHAPE00527,45.888096,11.150093,991
SHAPE00527,45.888107,11.150216,992
SHAPE00527,45.888103,11.150325,993
SHAPE00527,45.88806,11.150509,994
SHAPE00527,45.888016,11.150657,995
SHAPE00527,45.887848,11.151236,996
SHAPE00527,45.887794,11.151406,997
SHAPE00527,45.88777,11.151467,998
SHAPE00527,45.88773,11.151562,999
SHAPE00527,45.887638,11.151711,1000
SHAPE00527,45.88752,11.151895,1001
SHAPE00527,45.887474,11.151971,1002
SHAPE00527,45.887424,11.152089,1003
SHAPE00527,45.887394,11.152186,1004
SHAPE00527,45.887383,11.152299,1005
SHAPE00527,45.88738,11.152416,1006
SHAPE00527,45.887383,11.152503,1007
SHAPE00527,45.8874,11.152611,1008
SHAPE00527,45.887424,11.1527,1009
SHAPE00527,45.887466,11.152825,1010
SHAPE00527,45.88752,11.152984,1011
SHAPE00527,45.887566,11.153118,1012
SHAPE00527,45.887608,11.153226,1013
SHAPE00527,45.88766,11.153358,1014
SHAPE00527,45.887726,11.153458,1015
SHAPE00527,45.887817,11.153543,1016
SHAPE00527,45.887894,11.153576,1017
SHAPE00527,45.88804,11.153596,1018
SHAPE00527,45.888233,11.153507,1019
SHAPE00527,45.888397,11.153437,1020
SHAPE00527,45.888466,11.153401,1021
SHAPE00527,45.888668,11.153293,1022
SHAPE00527,45.888668,11.153293,1023
SHAPE00527,45.889023,11.153103,1024
SHAPE00527,45.88937,11.15292,1025
SHAPE00527,45.88944,11.152901,1026
SHAPE00527,45.889526,11.152904,1027
SHAPE00527,45.889664,11.152932,1028
SHAPE00527,45.889767,11.153001,1029
SHAPE00527,45.88991,11.153175,1030
SHAPE00527,45.890244,11.153555,1031
SHAPE00527,45.89034,11.153666,1032
SHAPE00527,45.890408,11.153743,1033
SHAPE00527,45.89045,11.153783,1034
SHAPE00527,45.890568,11.15389,1035
SHAPE00527,45.8906,11.153914,1036
SHAPE00527,45.89073,11.154038,1037
SHAPE00527,45.890827,11.154088,1038
SHAPE00527,45.890903,11.154112,1039
SHAPE00527,45.890903,11.154112,1040
SHAPE00527,45.89098,11.154136,1041
SHAPE00527,45.891033,11.154144,1042
SHAPE00527,45.891106,11.154155,1043
SHAPE00527,45.891262,11.154185,1044
SHAPE00527,45.891422,11.154318,1045
SHAPE00527,45.89151,11.154417,1046
SHAPE00527,45.891533,11.154448,1047
SHAPE00527,45.891582,11.154528,1048
SHAPE00527,45.89159,11.154535,1049
SHAPE00527,45.891754,11.15484,1050
SHAPE00527,45.891937,11.155039,1051
SHAPE00527,45.89218,11.155229,1052
SHAPE00527,45.89229,11.155309,1053
SHAPE00527,45.892452,11.15538,1054
SHAPE00527,45.89277,11.155405,1055
SHAPE00527,45.892887,11.155456,1056
SHAPE00527,45.89297,11.155516,1057
SHAPE00527,45.892975,11.15552,1058
SHAPE00527,45.893112,11.155713,1059
SHAPE00527,45.893204,11.155925,1060
SHAPE00527,45.893406,11.156151,1061
SHAPE00527,45.89359,11.156329,1062
SHAPE00527,45.893776,11.156466,1063
SHAPE00527,45.893932,11.156455,1064
SHAPE00527,45.894222,11.15631,1065
SHAPE00527,45.894558,11.156191,1066
SHAPE00527,45.895054,11.156268,1067
SHAPE00527,45.895382,11.156206,1068
SHAPE00527,45.89555,11.15611,1069
SHAPE00527,45.89601,11.155865,1070
SHAPE00527,45.89616,11.15575,1071
SHAPE00527,45.896168,11.155743,1072
SHAPE00527,45.896168,11.155743,1073
SHAPE00527,45.896217,11.155704,1074
SHAPE00527,45.89626,11.155678,1075
SHAPE00527,45.896404,11.155524,1076
SHAPE00527,45.896557,11.15537,1077
SHAPE00527,45.896923,11.155252,1078
SHAPE00527,45.897186,11.155179,1079
SHAPE00527,45.89769,11.154955,1080
SHAPE00527,45.898144,11.154452,1081
SHAPE00527,45.898293,11.154353,1082
SHAPE00527,45.898685,11.154362,1083
SHAPE00527,45.899017,11.154331,1084
SHAPE00527,45.89933,11.154059,1085
SHAPE00527,45.89976,11.153675,1086
SHAPE00527,45.900696,11.153585,1087
SHAPE00527,45.900837,11.153571,1088
SHAPE00527,45.901295,11.153574,1089
SHAPE00527,45.901524,11.153731,1090
SHAPE00527,45.901833,11.153943,1091
SHAPE00527,45.90219,11.154647,1092
SHAPE00527,45.90237,11.155419,1093
SHAPE00527,45.902412,11.156535,1094
SHAPE00527,45.90259,11.158149,1095
SHAPE00527,45.902786,11.159522,1096
SHAPE00527,45.90295,11.161239,1097
SHAPE00527,45.90335,11.162071,1098
SHAPE00527,45.903725,11.163848,1099
SHAPE00527,45.90404,11.165307,1100
SHAPE00527,45.904305,11.166509,1101
SHAPE00527,45.90444,11.167727,1102
SHAPE00527,45.90444,11.168797,1103
SHAPE00527,45.904854,11.170013,1104
SHAPE00527,45.905045,11.17094,1105
SHAPE00527,45.905136,11.171301,1106
SHAPE00527,45.905575,11.172292,1107
SHAPE00527,45.905685,11.172596,1108
SHAPE00527,45.905857,11.173205,1109
SHAPE00527,45.905914,11.173342,1110
SHAPE00527,45.906013,11.173585,1111
SHAPE00527,45.906013,11.173585,1112
SHAPE00527,45.906033,11.173635,1113
SHAPE00527,45.906086,11.173821,1114
SHAPE00527,45.906124,11.174135,1115
SHAPE00527,45.90617,11.174374,1116
SHAPE00527,45.906265,11.174663,1117
SHAPE00527,45.906372,11.175092,1118
SHAPE00527,45.906605,11.175485,1119
SHAPE00527,45.90678,11.175777,1120
SHAPE00527,45.906837,11.17595,1121
SHAPE00527,45.906925,11.176435,1122
SHAPE00527,45.90702,11.176874,1123
SHAPE00527,45.90711,11.177111,1124
SHAPE00527,45.907143,11.177311,1125
SHAPE00527,45.90714,11.177433,1126
SHAPE00527,45.90707,11.177719,1127
SHAPE00527,45.907055,11.177846,1128
SHAPE00527,45.90704,11.177974,1129
SHAPE00527,45.90705,11.178082,1130
SHAPE00527,45.907097,11.17819,1131
SHAPE00527,45.90718,11.178278,1132
SHAPE00527,45.907295,11.178319,1133
SHAPE00527,45.907516,11.17831,1134
SHAPE00527,45.9077,11.178316,1135
SHAPE00527,45.9078,11.178347,1136
SHAPE00527,45.90794,11.178411,1137
SHAPE00527,45.90829,11.178644,1138
SHAPE00527,45.908382,11.178834,1139
SHAPE00527,45.908455,11.179226,1140
SHAPE00527,45.90848,11.179358,1141
SHAPE00527,45.908546,11.179459,1142
SHAPE00527,45.908657,11.179455,1143
SHAPE00527,45.90877,11.179409,1144
SHAPE00527,45.90901,11.17928,1145
SHAPE00527,45.909412,11.179066,1146
SHAPE00527,45.909744,11.178855,1147
SHAPE00527,45.909863,11.178809,1148
SHAPE00527,45.909985,11.178834,1149
SHAPE00527,45.910095,11.178908,1150
SHAPE00527,45.91019,11.179029,1151
SHAPE00527,45.91053,11.179802,1152
SHAPE00527,45.910862,11.180327,1153
SHAPE00527,45.91112,11.180816,1154
SHAPE00527,45.911213,11.180986,1155
SHAPE00527,45.911213,11.180986,1156
SHAPE00527,45.911263,11.181073,1157
SHAPE00527,45.91133,11.181107,1158
SHAPE00527,45.911407,11.181083,1159
SHAPE00527,45.91148,11.181026,1160
SHAPE00527,45.91151,11.180937,1161
SHAPE00527,45.911507,11.180798,1162
SHAPE00527,45.911472,11.180631,1163
SHAPE00527,45.91137,11.180211,1164
SHAPE00527,45.91125,11.179812,1165
SHAPE00527,45.911148,11.179511,1166
SHAPE00527,45.91113,11.179362,1167
SHAPE00527,45.911144,11.179216,1168
SHAPE00527,45.91119,11.17907,1169
SHAPE00527,45.91125,11.178925,1170
SHAPE00527,45.911373,11.178808,1171
SHAPE00527,45.911427,11.178755,1172
SHAPE00527,45.91166,11.178755,1173
SHAPE00527,45.91193,11.178888,1174
SHAPE00527,45.91207,11.178832,1175
SHAPE00527,45.91217,11.178763,1176
SHAPE00527,45.912384,11.178493,1177
SHAPE00527,45.912548,11.178384,1178
SHAPE00527,45.912548,11.178438,1179
SHAPE00527,45.91255,11.178493,1180
SHAPE00527,45.912567,11.178544,1181
SHAPE00527,45.91259,11.178588,1182
SHAPE00527,45.912624,11.17863,1183
SHAPE00527,45.912666,11.178658,1184
SHAPE00527,45.912712,11.178667,1185
SHAPE00527,45.912743,11.178664,1186
SHAPE00527,45.91277,11.178655,1187
SHAPE00527,45.912804,11.178632,1188
SHAPE00527,45.91283,11.1786,1189
SHAPE00527,45.912853,11.17856,1190
SHAPE00527,45.912872,11.178514,1191
SHAPE00527,45.91288,11.178465,1192
SHAPE00527,45.912884,11.178412,1193
SHAPE00527,45.912876,11.178361,1194
SHAPE00527,45.91302,11.178267,1195
SHAPE00527,45.91312,11.178198,1196
SHAPE00527,45.91312,11.178198,1197
SHAPE00527,45.91302,11.178267,1198
SHAPE00527,45.912876,11.178361,1199
SHAPE00527,45.91287,11.178322,1200
SHAPE00527,45.912853,11.178285,1201
SHAPE00527,45.912834,11.178253,1202
SHAPE00527,45.91281,11.178226,1203
SHAPE00527,45.912785,11.178205,1204
SHAPE00527,45.912758,11.17819,1205
SHAPE00527,45.912792,11.178095,1206
SHAPE00527,45.912884,11.177961,1207
SHAPE00527,45.912907,11.177906,1208
SHAPE00527,45.91292,11.17785,1209
SHAPE00527,45.912956,11.177675,1210
SHAPE00527,45.913017,11.177323,1211
SHAPE00527,45.913094,11.176934,1212
SHAPE00527,45.913147,11.176578,1213
SHAPE00527,45.913197,11.176311,1214
SHAPE00527,45.91326,11.176038,1215
SHAPE00527,45.91331,11.175726,1216
SHAPE00527,45.913364,11.175403,1217
SHAPE00527,45.913383,11.174986,1218
SHAPE00527,45.913406,11.174565,1219
SHAPE00527,45.91343,11.174074,1220
SHAPE00527,45.913445,11.173607,1221
SHAPE00527,45.913445,11.173607,1222
SHAPE00527,45.91345,11.173525,1223
SHAPE00527,45.913456,11.173408,1224
SHAPE00527,45.913475,11.173007,1225
SHAPE00527,45.91349,11.172659,1226
SHAPE00527,45.913498,11.172407,1227
SHAPE00527,45.913517,11.172157,1228
SHAPE00527,45.913548,11.171912,1229
SHAPE00527,45.91359,11.171656,1230
SHAPE00527,45.913593,11.171627,1231
SHAPE00527,45.913612,11.171543,1232
SHAPE00527,45.913666,11.171172,1233
SHAPE00527,45.913708,11.170936,1234
SHAPE00527,45.91377,11.170608,1235
SHAPE00527,45.913773,11.170593,1236
SHAPE00527,45.913807,11.170342,1237
SHAPE00527,45.91383,11.170192,1238
SHAPE00527,45.91383,11.170192,1239
SHAPE00527,45.913807,11.170342,1240
SHAPE00527,45.913773,11.170593,1241
SHAPE00527,45.91377,11.170608,1242
SHAPE00527,45.913986,11.170755,1243
SHAPE00527,45.9142,11.170856,1244
SHAPE00527,45.914524,11.170999,1245
SHAPE00527,45.914738,11.171201,1246
SHAPE00527,45.9151,11.171683,1247
SHAPE00527,45.915348,11.172059,1248
SHAPE00527,45.915398,11.172099,1249
SHAPE00527,45.91545,11.172178,1250
SHAPE00527,45.915558,11.172263,1251
SHAPE00527,45.91563,11.172061,1252
SHAPE00527,45.91571,11.171937,1253
SHAPE00527,45.915848,11.171791,1254
SHAPE00527,45.91592,11.171583,1255
SHAPE00527,45.916077,11.171309,1256
SHAPE00527,45.91623,11.171019,1257
SHAPE00527,45.916435,11.170671,1258
SHAPE00527,45.916607,11.170156,1259
SHAPE00527,45.916683,11.169857,1260
SHAPE00527,45.916676,11.169819,1261
SHAPE00527,45.91671,11.169648,1262
SHAPE00527,45.916725,11.169552,1263
SHAPE00527,45.916782,11.16917,1264
SHAPE00527,45.91678,11.169103,1265
SHAPE00527,45.916817,11.168818,1266
SHAPE00527,45.91688,11.168534,1267
SHAPE00527,45.916916,11.168365,1268
SHAPE00527,45.916897,11.168281,1269
SHAPE00527,45.91692,11.167991,1270
SHAPE00527,45.916958,11.167814,1271
SHAPE00527,45.91704,11.167508,1272
SHAPE00527,45.917072,11.167401,1273
SHAPE00527,45.91719,11.166965,1274
SHAPE00527,45.91724,11.16678,1275
SHAPE00527,45.917248,11.166756,1276
SHAPE00528,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE00528,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE00528,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE00528,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE00528,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE00528,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE00528,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE00528,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE00528,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE00528,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE00528,46.207317,11.127977,11
SHAPE00528,46.207233,11.127935,12
SHAPE00528,46.20719,11.127914,13
SHAPE00528,46.20707,11.127853,14
SHAPE00528,46.206783,11.127723,15
SHAPE00528,46.206623,11.127644,16
SHAPE00528,46.2063,11.127483,17
SHAPE00528,46.2063,11.127483,18
SHAPE00528,46.20616,11.127415,19
SHAPE00528,46.205635,11.127161,20
SHAPE00528,46.20519,11.127052,21
SHAPE00528,46.204945,11.126888,22
SHAPE00528,46.20073,11.12407,23
SHAPE00528,46.20049,11.123911,24
SHAPE00528,46.200165,11.1242,25
SHAPE00528,46.199974,11.124355,26
SHAPE00528,46.19975,11.124478,27
SHAPE00528,46.199177,11.124746,28
SHAPE00528,46.19877,11.12494,29
SHAPE00528,46.19863,11.124999,30
SHAPE00528,46.19854,11.125055,31
SHAPE00528,46.198387,11.125116,32
SHAPE00528,46.198315,11.12515,33
SHAPE00528,46.198273,11.12521,34
SHAPE00528,46.198246,11.12528,35
SHAPE00528,46.198147,11.125367,36
SHAPE00528,46.19797,11.125495,37
SHAPE00528,46.197876,11.12555,38
SHAPE00528,46.197803,11.125618,39
SHAPE00528,46.197727,11.125738,40
SHAPE00528,46.197475,11.126267,41
SHAPE00528,46.197395,11.126461,42
SHAPE00528,46.19724,11.126825,43
SHAPE00528,46.197227,11.126858,44
SHAPE00528,46.197086,11.127196,45
SHAPE00528,46.19707,11.127231,46
SHAPE00528,46.197052,11.127273,47
SHAPE00528,46.197006,11.127378,48
SHAPE00528,46.197006,11.127378,49
SHAPE00528,46.196976,11.127446,50
SHAPE00528,46.196953,11.127504,51
SHAPE00528,46.196453,11.128654,52
SHAPE00528,46.196236,11.12915,53
SHAPE00528,46.196053,11.129563,54
SHAPE00528,46.19602,11.129648,55
SHAPE00528,46.19579,11.130191,56
SHAPE00528,46.195625,11.130647,57
SHAPE00528,46.195396,11.131428,58
SHAPE00528,46.19532,11.131712,59
SHAPE00528,46.19531,11.13177,60
SHAPE00528,46.195038,11.132736,61
SHAPE00528,46.195007,11.132883,62
SHAPE00528,46.19454,11.132617,63
SHAPE00528,46.194065,11.132352,64
SHAPE00528,46.193775,11.132246,65
SHAPE00528,46.193596,11.132147,66
SHAPE00528,46.19355,11.132121,67
SHAPE00528,46.193493,11.132228,68
SHAPE00528,46.193462,11.132323,69
SHAPE00528,46.193455,11.132529,70
SHAPE00528,46.193466,11.132605,71
SHAPE00528,46.193436,11.132637,72
SHAPE00528,46.19342,11.132673,73
SHAPE00528,46.193417,11.132748,74
SHAPE00528,46.193382,11.132758,75
SHAPE00528,46.193314,11.132764,76
SHAPE00528,46.193203,11.132762,77
SHAPE00528,46.192966,11.132734,78
SHAPE00528,46.192966,11.132734,79
SHAPE00528,46.193203,11.132762,80
SHAPE00528,46.193314,11.132764,81
SHAPE00528,46.193382,11.132758,82
SHAPE00528,46.193417,11.132748,83
SHAPE00528,46.19343,11.132795,84
SHAPE00528,46.19346,11.132831,85
SHAPE00528,46.193493,11.132847,86
SHAPE00528,46.193527,11.132842,87
SHAPE00528,46.193542,11.132883,88
SHAPE00528,46.193607,11.133137,89
SHAPE00528,46.193672,11.133273,90
SHAPE00528,46.1938,11.133483,91
SHAPE00528,46.193867,11.133536,92
SHAPE00528,46.194363,11.133863,93
SHAPE00528,46.194485,11.134056,94
SHAPE00528,46.19453,11.13412,95
SHAPE00528,46.1946,11.134188,96
SHAPE00528,46.194668,11.134234,97
SHAPE00528,46.19477,11.134282,98
SHAPE00528,46.19516,11.134464,99
SHAPE00528,46.195343,11.1346,100
SHAPE00528,46.195564,11.13483,101
SHAPE00528,46.195564,11.13483,102
SHAPE00528,46.19579,11.135063,103
SHAPE00528,46.19616,11.135434,104
SHAPE00528,46.196316,11.135611,105
SHAPE00528,46.196407,11.135767,106
SHAPE00528,46.196487,11.135946,107
SHAPE00528,46.1966,11.136345,108
SHAPE00528,46.19679,11.136989,109
SHAPE00528,46.19688,11.137228,110
SHAPE00528,46.1969,11.137275,111
SHAPE00528,46.1969,11.137275,112
SHAPE00528,46.196926,11.137345,113
SHAPE00528,46.197063,11.137551,114
SHAPE00528,46.197544,11.138035,115
SHAPE00528,46.19781,11.138299,116
SHAPE00528,46.197937,11.138422,117
SHAPE00528,46.198082,11.138518,118
SHAPE00528,46.19821,11.138611,119
SHAPE00528,46.19832,11.138629,120
SHAPE00528,46.198418,11.138623,121
SHAPE00528,46.19863,11.138655,122
SHAPE00528,46.19883,11.138692,123
SHAPE00528,46.198986,11.138767,124
SHAPE00528,46.199093,11.138867,125
SHAPE00528,46.199177,11.139005,126
SHAPE00528,46.199238,11.139143,127
SHAPE00528,46.1993,11.139337,128
SHAPE00528,46.199345,11.13953,129
SHAPE00528,46.199486,11.140002,130
SHAPE00528,46.199566,11.140715,131
SHAPE00528,46.19972,11.141575,132
SHAPE00528,46.199905,11.142319,133
SHAPE00528,46.199905,11.142319,134
SHAPE00528,46.20009,11.143041,135
SHAPE00528,46.200073,11.143113,136
SHAPE00528,46.199997,11.143164,137
SHAPE00528,46.199913,11.143188,138
SHAPE00528,46.19957,11.143207,139
SHAPE00528,46.19946,11.14323,140
SHAPE00528,46.199352,11.143295,141
SHAPE00528,46.199123,11.143642,142
SHAPE00528,46.19899,11.143784,143
SHAPE00528,46.19879,11.143887,144
SHAPE00528,46.19871,11.143907,145
SHAPE00528,46.198627,11.143927,146
SHAPE00528,46.198486,11.143925,147
SHAPE00528,46.198338,11.14387,148
SHAPE00528,46.198204,11.143799,149
SHAPE00528,46.197968,11.143708,150
SHAPE00528,46.19781,11.143693,151
SHAPE00528,46.19772,11.143685,152
SHAPE00528,46.197155,11.143649,153
SHAPE00528,46.196686,11.143622,154
SHAPE00528,46.196514,11.143641,155
SHAPE00528,46.19645,11.143691,156
SHAPE00528,46.19639,11.143739,157
SHAPE00528,46.196148,11.144267,158
SHAPE00528,46.195934,11.144452,159
SHAPE00528,46.195686,11.144577,160
SHAPE00528,46.195686,11.144577,161
SHAPE00528,46.19566,11.144589,162
SHAPE00528,46.195538,11.144639,163
SHAPE00528,46.195305,11.144573,164
SHAPE00528,46.195236,11.144634,165
SHAPE00528,46.195232,11.144755,166
SHAPE00528,46.19534,11.144862,167
SHAPE00528,46.195457,11.145025,168
SHAPE00528,46.195606,11.145225,169
SHAPE00528,46.195713,11.145494,170
SHAPE00528,46.195843,11.145648,171
SHAPE00528,46.196022,11.145837,172
SHAPE00528,46.196358,11.146042,173
SHAPE00528,46.19669,11.146247,174
SHAPE00528,46.19676,11.146289,175
SHAPE00528,46.197018,11.14644,176
SHAPE00528,46.197655,11.147022,177
SHAPE00528,46.19796,11.147458,178
SHAPE00528,46.198135,11.147784,179
SHAPE00528,46.19823,11.148052,180
SHAPE00528,46.19826,11.148153,181
SHAPE00528,46.198185,11.148238,182
SHAPE00528,46.19808,11.1482,183
SHAPE00528,46.198,11.148086,184
SHAPE00528,46.19792,11.147967,185
SHAPE00528,46.197784,11.147902,186
SHAPE00528,46.197617,11.147902,187
SHAPE00528,46.197388,11.14798,188
SHAPE00528,46.19712,11.148157,189
SHAPE00528,46.19712,11.148157,190
SHAPE00528,46.197002,11.148235,191
SHAPE00528,46.196735,11.14833,192
SHAPE00528,46.19654,11.148361,193
SHAPE00528,46.196236,11.148367,194
SHAPE00528,46.196194,11.148453,195
SHAPE00528,46.196205,11.148532,196
SHAPE00528,46.19623,11.148583,197
SHAPE00528,46.196278,11.148616,198
SHAPE00528,46.196457,11.148663,199
SHAPE00528,46.196552,11.148716,200
SHAPE00528,46.196697,11.148892,201
SHAPE00528,46.19687,11.149151,202
SHAPE00528,46.196915,11.149294,203
SHAPE00528,46.196976,11.149591,204
SHAPE00528,46.197044,11.150095,205
SHAPE00528,46.19705,11.15031,206
SHAPE00528,46.197025,11.150545,207
SHAPE00528,46.196957,11.150907,208
SHAPE00528,46.196926,11.151079,209
SHAPE00528,46.196915,11.151208,210
SHAPE00528,46.19692,11.151539,211
SHAPE00528,46.19691,11.151713,212
SHAPE00528,46.196865,11.151872,213
SHAPE00528,46.196793,11.15202,214
SHAPE00528,46.19669,11.152146,215
SHAPE00528,46.196598,11.152213,216
SHAPE00528,46.19651,11.152229,217
SHAPE00528,46.196434,11.152219,218
SHAPE00528,46.196136,11.15206,219
SHAPE00528,46.195473,11.151495,220
SHAPE00528,46.195415,11.151496,221
SHAPE00528,46.19537,11.151543,222
SHAPE00528,46.195347,11.151615,223
SHAPE00528,46.195347,11.151693,224
SHAPE00528,46.19537,11.151772,225
SHAPE00528,46.195484,11.152057,226
SHAPE00528,46.195534,11.152271,227
SHAPE00528,46.195595,11.152648,228
SHAPE00528,46.19563,11.152866,229
SHAPE00528,46.195618,11.153028,230
SHAPE00528,46.19556,11.1532,231
SHAPE00528,46.195473,11.153309,232
SHAPE00528,46.195328,11.153443,233
SHAPE00528,46.195248,11.153507,234
SHAPE00528,46.195164,11.153522,235
SHAPE00528,46.194942,11.153516,236
SHAPE00528,46.19459,11.153459,237
SHAPE00528,46.1945,11.153394,238
SHAPE00528,46.194397,11.153256,239
SHAPE00528,46.194355,11.153179,240
SHAPE00528,46.19421,11.15293,241
SHAPE00528,46.194042,11.152657,242
SHAPE00528,46.19399,11.152599,243
SHAPE00528,46.19391,11.152559,244
SHAPE00528,46.193672,11.152515,245
SHAPE00528,46.19359,11.152535,246
SHAPE00528,46.193542,11.152575,247
SHAPE00528,46.193516,11.152684,248
SHAPE00528,46.19352,11.152719,249
SHAPE00528,46.193542,11.152805,250
SHAPE00528,46.193634,11.152893,251
SHAPE00528,46.19372,11.152961,252
SHAPE00528,46.19383,11.153085,253
SHAPE00528,46.193882,11.153196,254
SHAPE00528,46.193924,11.153336,255
SHAPE00528,46.19392,11.153466,256
SHAPE00528,46.19389,11.153655,257
SHAPE00528,46.193787,11.153852,258
SHAPE00528,46.193665,11.154054,259
SHAPE00528,46.193485,11.154346,260
SHAPE00528,46.193367,11.154514,261
SHAPE00528,46.19333,11.154555,262
SHAPE00528,46.193283,11.154583,263
SHAPE00528,46.193226,11.154613,264
SHAPE00528,46.19321,11.154749,265
SHAPE00528,46.19321,11.154749,266
SHAPE00528,46.193226,11.154613,267
SHAPE00528,46.193157,11.1546,268
SHAPE00528,46.193096,11.154577,269
SHAPE00528,46.19305,11.154557,270
SHAPE00528,46.19301,11.154527,271
SHAPE00528,46.19294,11.154424,272
SHAPE00528,46.192852,11.15428,273
SHAPE00528,46.19271,11.154097,274
SHAPE00528,46.192554,11.153851,275
SHAPE00528,46.19249,11.153635,276
SHAPE00528,46.19247,11.153465,277
SHAPE00528,46.192482,11.153026,278
SHAPE00528,46.192474,11.152899,279
SHAPE00528,46.192413,11.152825,280
SHAPE00528,46.192337,11.152821,281
SHAPE00528,46.192276,11.152857,282
SHAPE00528,46.192234,11.152935,283
SHAPE00528,46.192192,11.153286,284
SHAPE00528,46.19216,11.153725,285
SHAPE00528,46.19214,11.15408,286
SHAPE00528,46.1921,11.154333,287
SHAPE00528,46.19189,11.155127,288
SHAPE00528,46.19184,11.155378,289
SHAPE00528,46.19183,11.155558,290
SHAPE00528,46.19183,11.155677,291
SHAPE00528,46.19183,11.155677,292
SHAPE00528,46.19183,11.15602,293
SHAPE00528,46.191822,11.156312,294
SHAPE00528,46.1918,11.15649,295
SHAPE00528,46.191708,11.156953,296
SHAPE00528,46.19167,11.157196,297
SHAPE00528,46.191597,11.157406,298
SHAPE00528,46.191505,11.157563,299
SHAPE00528,46.191204,11.157853,300
SHAPE00528,46.19111,11.157953,301
SHAPE00528,46.190998,11.158106,302
SHAPE00528,46.190945,11.158254,303
SHAPE00528,46.190903,11.158558,304
SHAPE00528,46.190895,11.158938,305
SHAPE00528,46.19089,11.159444,306
SHAPE00528,46.190914,11.159756,307
SHAPE00528,46.190987,11.160038,308
SHAPE00528,46.191097,11.160423,309
SHAPE00528,46.19118,11.160586,310
SHAPE00528,46.191288,11.160687,311
SHAPE00528,46.191414,11.16072,312
SHAPE00528,46.19153,11.160689,313
SHAPE00528,46.191616,11.16063,314
SHAPE00528,46.191837,11.160361,315
SHAPE00528,46.191933,11.1603,316
SHAPE00528,46.192036,11.160265,317
SHAPE00528,46.192177,11.16027,318
SHAPE00528,46.19229,11.160312,319
SHAPE00528,46.192463,11.160458,320
SHAPE00528,46.19256,11.160678,321
SHAPE00528,46.1926,11.160895,322
SHAPE00528,46.19261,11.161111,323
SHAPE00528,46.192616,11.161228,324
SHAPE00528,46.192616,11.161228,325
SHAPE00528,46.192616,11.161311,326
SHAPE00528,46.19262,11.161408,327
SHAPE00528,46.192627,11.16153,328
SHAPE00528,46.192608,11.161622,329
SHAPE00528,46.192596,11.161699,330
SHAPE00528,46.192543,11.161758,331
SHAPE00528,46.19252,11.161792,332
SHAPE00528,46.19255,11.161949,333
SHAPE00528,46.192596,11.162086,334
SHAPE00528,46.192696,11.162398,335
SHAPE00528,46.192745,11.162499,336
SHAPE00528,46.19281,11.162524,337
SHAPE00528,46.19294,11.162536,338
SHAPE00528,46.19315,11.162553,339
SHAPE00528,46.193188,11.162562,340
SHAPE00528,46.193295,11.162573,341
SHAPE00528,46.19337,11.162637,342
SHAPE00528,46.193436,11.162775,343
SHAPE00528,46.193478,11.16298,344
SHAPE00528,46.193527,11.163238,345
SHAPE00528,46.193542,11.163404,346
SHAPE00528,46.193523,11.163545,347
SHAPE00528,46.193493,11.163678,348
SHAPE00528,46.19348,11.163778,349
SHAPE00528,46.19349,11.163865,350
SHAPE00528,46.19353,11.163939,351
SHAPE00528,46.19363,11.164074,352
SHAPE00528,46.19367,11.16417,353
SHAPE00528,46.193745,11.164711,354
SHAPE00528,46.19377,11.165146,355
SHAPE00528,46.193794,11.165261,356
SHAPE00528,46.193886,11.165852,357
SHAPE00528,46.193924,11.16598,358
SHAPE00528,46.193962,11.166059,359
SHAPE00528,46.19401,11.166071,360
SHAPE00528,46.194077,11.166042,361
SHAPE00528,46.194134,11.165952,362
SHAPE00528,46.194176,11.165793,363
SHAPE00528,46.19419,11.1654,364
SHAPE00528,46.19421,11.165015,365
SHAPE00528,46.19435,11.164701,366
SHAPE00528,46.194458,11.164525,367
SHAPE00528,46.194576,11.164339,368
SHAPE00528,46.194622,11.164204,369
SHAPE00528,46.194664,11.164069,370
SHAPE00528,46.194702,11.16396,371
SHAPE00528,46.19473,11.163849,372
SHAPE00528,46.19473,11.163715,373
SHAPE00528,46.194687,11.163571,374
SHAPE00528,46.19469,11.163493,375
SHAPE00528,46.19471,11.163457,376
SHAPE00528,46.194733,11.163436,377
SHAPE00528,46.19477,11.163431,378
SHAPE00528,46.194824,11.163453,379
SHAPE00528,46.194866,11.163542,380
SHAPE00528,46.19489,11.163612,381
SHAPE00528,46.194897,11.163718,382
SHAPE00528,46.194897,11.163857,383
SHAPE00528,46.1949,11.163982,384
SHAPE00528,46.19492,11.164188,385
SHAPE00528,46.194927,11.164405,386
SHAPE00528,46.194916,11.164602,387
SHAPE00528,46.194904,11.164851,388
SHAPE00528,46.194897,11.165019,389
SHAPE00528,46.194916,11.16518,390
SHAPE00528,46.19494,11.165292,391
SHAPE00528,46.19497,11.165408,392
SHAPE00528,46.195034,11.1657,393
SHAPE00528,46.195072,11.165816,394
SHAPE00528,46.195103,11.165857,395
SHAPE00528,46.19514,11.16587,396
SHAPE00528,46.195206,11.165853,397
SHAPE00528,46.195335,11.165762,398
SHAPE00528,46.19549,11.1656,399
SHAPE00528,46.19564,11.165411,400
SHAPE00528,46.195786,11.165178,401
SHAPE00528,46.19588,11.164979,402
SHAPE00528,46.195976,11.164708,403
SHAPE00528,46.196033,11.164407,404
SHAPE00528,46.196068,11.164224,405
SHAPE00528,46.19607,11.164133,406
SHAPE00528,46.19607,11.164094,407
SHAPE00528,46.19609,11.164035,408
SHAPE00528,46.196117,11.164025,409
SHAPE00528,46.19616,11.16405,410
SHAPE00528,46.196293,11.164333,411
SHAPE00528,46.196457,11.164575,412
SHAPE00528,46.19658,11.16484,413
SHAPE00528,46.196705,11.165155,414
SHAPE00528,46.196976,11.165737,415
SHAPE00528,46.19727,11.166356,416
SHAPE00528,46.197308,11.166458,417
SHAPE00528,46.197346,11.166582,418
SHAPE00528,46.197414,11.166807,419
SHAPE00528,46.197453,11.166952,420
SHAPE00528,46.19752,11.16727,421
SHAPE00528,46.19765,11.167797,422
SHAPE00528,46.197678,11.167912,423
SHAPE00528,46.197735,11.168139,424
SHAPE00528,46.19779,11.168342,425
SHAPE00529,46.068176,10.963864,1
SHAPE00529,46.068176,10.96389,2
SHAPE00529,46.06819,10.964279,3
SHAPE00529,46.068176,10.964564,4
SHAPE00529,46.068047,10.965303,5
SHAPE00529,46.06806,10.965622,6
SHAPE00529,46.06808,10.965752,7
SHAPE00529,46.068134,10.966118,8
SHAPE00529,46.068233,10.966606,9
SHAPE00529,46.068367,10.967041,10
SHAPE00529,46.068565,10.967478,11
SHAPE00529,46.068714,10.967678,12
SHAPE00529,46.06906,10.968007,13
SHAPE00529,46.0692,10.968174,14
SHAPE00529,46.06932,10.968405,15
SHAPE00529,46.06973,10.969381,16
SHAPE00529,46.06995,10.969867,17
SHAPE00529,46.07024,10.970222,18
SHAPE00529,46.07031,10.970322,19
SHAPE00529,46.070324,10.970454,20
SHAPE00529,46.070293,10.970631,21
SHAPE00529,46.070187,10.970721,22
SHAPE00529,46.069656,10.970884,23
SHAPE00529,46.069584,10.970951,24
SHAPE00529,46.06952,10.971071,25
SHAPE00529,46.069496,10.971247,26
SHAPE00529,46.069523,10.971631,27
SHAPE00529,46.069485,10.971746,28
SHAPE00529,46.06939,10.971814,29
SHAPE00529,46.069286,10.971825,30
SHAPE00529,46.068447,10.971672,31
SHAPE00529,46.068306,10.971648,32
SHAPE00529,46.068195,10.971672,33
SHAPE00529,46.0681,10.971737,34
SHAPE00529,46.06767,10.971997,35
SHAPE00529,46.06742,10.972189,36
SHAPE00529,46.067245,10.972315,37
SHAPE00529,46.067123,10.972322,38
SHAPE00529,46.067,10.972241,39
SHAPE00529,46.066853,10.972061,40
SHAPE00529,46.06673,10.972032,41
SHAPE00529,46.066658,10.972162,42
SHAPE00529,46.066692,10.972346,43
SHAPE00529,46.066807,10.972772,44
SHAPE00529,46.066914,10.972863,45
SHAPE00529,46.067055,10.972946,46
SHAPE00529,46.067192,10.97292,47
SHAPE00529,46.067505,10.972855,48
SHAPE00529,46.067684,10.972795,49
SHAPE00529,46.06787,10.972815,50
SHAPE00529,46.06801,10.972852,51
SHAPE00529,46.0681,10.972818,52
SHAPE00529,46.068295,10.97273,53
SHAPE00529,46.068417,10.972734,54
SHAPE00529,46.06848,10.972808,55
SHAPE00529,46.068478,10.972935,56
SHAPE00529,46.068447,10.972992,57
SHAPE00529,46.068367,10.973001,58
SHAPE00529,46.06823,10.973008,59
SHAPE00529,46.06811,10.973096,60
SHAPE00529,46.06799,10.973286,61
SHAPE00529,46.067806,10.973398,62
SHAPE00529,46.06762,10.973486,63
SHAPE00529,46.0674,10.973655,64
SHAPE00529,46.067215,10.973654,65
SHAPE00529,46.067093,10.973705,66
SHAPE00529,46.067013,10.973828,67
SHAPE00529,46.0669,10.973768,68
SHAPE00529,46.066456,10.973172,69
SHAPE00529,46.06602,10.972209,70
SHAPE00529,46.06586,10.971766,71
SHAPE00529,46.06577,10.971307,72
SHAPE00529,46.065563,10.970779,73
SHAPE00529,46.06555,10.97075,74
SHAPE00529,46.065372,10.969898,75
SHAPE00529,46.065327,10.969657,76
SHAPE00529,46.06532,10.969467,77
SHAPE00529,46.065395,10.969299,78
SHAPE00529,46.065556,10.969195,79
SHAPE00529,46.06577,10.969068,80
SHAPE00529,46.065865,10.968929,81
SHAPE00529,46.065918,10.968786,82
SHAPE00529,46.06594,10.968643,83
SHAPE00529,46.065945,10.968478,84
SHAPE00529,46.06589,10.968249,85
SHAPE00529,46.06572,10.967929,86
SHAPE00529,46.06561,10.967646,87
SHAPE00529,46.065594,10.967333,88
SHAPE00529,46.065655,10.967078,89
SHAPE00529,46.065678,10.966817,90
SHAPE00529,46.065655,10.966533,91
SHAPE00529,46.065556,10.966024,92
SHAPE00529,46.06534,10.965342,93
SHAPE00529,46.065018,10.964532,94
SHAPE00529,46.06474,10.96384,95
SHAPE00529,46.064613,10.963511,96
SHAPE00529,46.06452,10.963058,97
SHAPE00529,46.064526,10.962575,98
SHAPE00529,46.064598,10.961867,99
SHAPE00529,46.064796,10.96121,100
SHAPE00529,46.064835,10.960944,101
SHAPE00529,46.064804,10.960744,102
SHAPE00529,46.06457,10.959931,103
SHAPE00529,46.0644,10.959549,104
SHAPE00529,46.06429,10.959372,105
SHAPE00529,46.064198,10.958991,106
SHAPE00529,46.064175,10.958693,107
SHAPE00529,46.064213,10.958469,108
SHAPE00529,46.064304,10.958311,109
SHAPE00529,46.06445,10.958243,110
SHAPE00529,46.064575,10.958182,111
SHAPE00529,46.064705,10.958042,112
SHAPE00529,46.06485,10.957488,113
SHAPE00529,46.064957,10.957147,114
SHAPE00529,46.06516,10.956893,115
SHAPE00529,46.06538,10.956756,116
SHAPE00529,46.06546,10.956692,117
SHAPE00529,46.06551,10.956595,118
SHAPE00529,46.06553,10.956467,119
SHAPE00529,46.065525,10.956341,120
SHAPE00529,46.065456,10.955929,121
SHAPE00529,46.065468,10.955743,122
SHAPE00529,46.065624,10.954847,123
SHAPE00529,46.065613,10.954397,124
SHAPE00529,46.06563,10.954115,125
SHAPE00529,46.06579,10.953332,126
SHAPE00529,46.065884,10.953142,127
SHAPE00529,46.06605,10.952931,128
SHAPE00529,46.066208,10.952806,129
SHAPE00529,46.066353,10.952553,130
SHAPE00529,46.06644,10.952394,131
SHAPE00529,46.06666,10.952154,132
SHAPE00529,46.06741,10.951756,133
SHAPE00529,46.067562,10.951681,134
SHAPE00529,46.06768,10.951544,135
SHAPE00529,46.067753,10.951364,136
SHAPE00529,46.06782,10.951105,137
SHAPE00529,46.06778,10.950589,138
SHAPE00529,46.067772,10.950394,139
SHAPE00529,46.06783,10.949855,140
SHAPE00529,46.067837,10.94933,141
SHAPE00529,46.067524,10.946582,142
SHAPE00529,46.06744,10.946267,143
SHAPE00529,46.067154,10.945716,144
SHAPE00529,46.0669,10.945176,145
SHAPE00529,46.066788,10.945009,146
SHAPE00529,46.06663,10.944866,147
SHAPE00529,46.066544,10.944766,148
SHAPE00529,46.066513,10.944634,149
SHAPE00529,46.066536,10.944305,150
SHAPE00529,46.066494,10.943997,151
SHAPE00529,46.066437,10.943796,152
SHAPE00529,46.066315,10.943622,153
SHAPE00529,46.066246,10.94357,154
SHAPE00529,46.06617,10.943482,155
SHAPE00529,46.066128,10.943376,156
SHAPE00529,46.066116,10.943201,157
SHAPE00529,46.066048,10.942945,158
SHAPE00529,46.065933,10.942725,159
SHAPE00529,46.06585,10.942641,160
SHAPE00529,46.06574,10.942602,161
SHAPE00529,46.06548,10.942608,162
SHAPE00529,46.06536,10.942595,163
SHAPE00529,46.06523,10.942513,164
SHAPE00529,46.065033,10.942309,165
SHAPE00529,46.064827,10.942225,166
SHAPE00529,46.06469,10.942252,167
SHAPE00529,46.064587,10.942333,168
SHAPE00529,46.064465,10.942513,169
SHAPE00529,46.064335,10.942586,170
SHAPE00529,46.06423,10.942606,171
SHAPE00529,46.06414,10.942601,172
SHAPE00529,46.06409,10.942576,173
SHAPE00529,46.06409,10.942576,174
SHAPE00529,46.06414,10.942601,175
SHAPE00529,46.06423,10.942606,176
SHAPE00529,46.064335,10.942586,177
SHAPE00529,46.064465,10.942513,178
SHAPE00529,46.064587,10.942333,179
SHAPE00529,46.06469,10.942252,180
SHAPE00529,46.064827,10.942225,181
SHAPE00529,46.065033,10.942309,182
SHAPE00529,46.06523,10.942513,183
SHAPE00529,46.06536,10.942595,184
SHAPE00529,46.06548,10.942608,185
SHAPE00529,46.06574,10.942602,186
SHAPE00529,46.06585,10.942641,187
SHAPE00529,46.065933,10.942725,188
SHAPE00529,46.066048,10.942945,189
SHAPE00529,46.066116,10.943201,190
SHAPE00529,46.066128,10.943376,191
SHAPE00529,46.06617,10.943482,192
SHAPE00529,46.066246,10.94357,193
SHAPE00529,46.066315,10.943622,194
SHAPE00529,46.066437,10.943796,195
SHAPE00529,46.066494,10.943997,196
SHAPE00529,46.066536,10.944305,197
SHAPE00529,46.066513,10.944634,198
SHAPE00529,46.066544,10.944766,199
SHAPE00529,46.06663,10.944866,200
SHAPE00529,46.066788,10.945009,201
SHAPE00529,46.0669,10.945176,202
SHAPE00529,46.067154,10.945716,203
SHAPE00529,46.06744,10.946267,204
SHAPE00529,46.067524,10.946582,205
SHAPE00529,46.067837,10.94933,206
SHAPE00529,46.06783,10.949855,207
SHAPE00529,46.067772,10.950394,208
SHAPE00529,46.06778,10.950589,209
SHAPE00529,46.06782,10.951105,210
SHAPE00529,46.067753,10.951364,211
SHAPE00529,46.06768,10.951544,212
SHAPE00529,46.067562,10.951681,213
SHAPE00529,46.06741,10.951756,214
SHAPE00529,46.06666,10.952154,215
SHAPE00529,46.06644,10.952394,216
SHAPE00529,46.066353,10.952553,217
SHAPE00529,46.066208,10.952806,218
SHAPE00529,46.06605,10.952931,219
SHAPE00529,46.065884,10.953142,220
SHAPE00529,46.06579,10.953332,221
SHAPE00529,46.06563,10.954115,222
SHAPE00529,46.065613,10.954397,223
SHAPE00529,46.065624,10.954847,224
SHAPE00529,46.065468,10.955743,225
SHAPE00529,46.065456,10.955929,226
SHAPE00529,46.065525,10.956341,227
SHAPE00529,46.06553,10.956467,228
SHAPE00529,46.06551,10.956595,229
SHAPE00529,46.06546,10.956692,230
SHAPE00529,46.06538,10.956756,231
SHAPE00529,46.06516,10.956893,232
SHAPE00529,46.064957,10.957147,233
SHAPE00529,46.06485,10.957488,234
SHAPE00529,46.064705,10.958042,235
SHAPE00529,46.064575,10.958182,236
SHAPE00529,46.06445,10.958243,237
SHAPE00529,46.064304,10.958311,238
SHAPE00529,46.064213,10.958469,239
SHAPE00529,46.064175,10.958693,240
SHAPE00529,46.064198,10.958991,241
SHAPE00529,46.06429,10.959372,242
SHAPE00529,46.0644,10.959549,243
SHAPE00529,46.06457,10.959931,244
SHAPE00529,46.064804,10.960744,245
SHAPE00529,46.064835,10.960944,246
SHAPE00529,46.064796,10.96121,247
SHAPE00529,46.064598,10.961867,248
SHAPE00529,46.064526,10.962575,249
SHAPE00529,46.06452,10.963058,250
SHAPE00529,46.064613,10.963511,251
SHAPE00529,46.06474,10.96384,252
SHAPE00529,46.065018,10.964532,253
SHAPE00529,46.06534,10.965342,254
SHAPE00529,46.065556,10.966024,255
SHAPE00529,46.065655,10.966533,256
SHAPE00529,46.065678,10.966817,257
SHAPE00529,46.065655,10.967078,258
SHAPE00529,46.065594,10.967333,259
SHAPE00529,46.06561,10.967646,260
SHAPE00529,46.06572,10.967929,261
SHAPE00529,46.06589,10.968249,262
SHAPE00529,46.065945,10.968478,263
SHAPE00529,46.06594,10.968643,264
SHAPE00529,46.065918,10.968786,265
SHAPE00529,46.065865,10.968929,266
SHAPE00529,46.06577,10.969068,267
SHAPE00529,46.065556,10.969195,268
SHAPE00529,46.065395,10.969299,269
SHAPE00529,46.06532,10.969467,270
SHAPE00529,46.065327,10.969657,271
SHAPE00529,46.065372,10.969898,272
SHAPE00529,46.06555,10.97075,273
SHAPE00529,46.065563,10.970779,274
SHAPE00529,46.06577,10.971307,275
SHAPE00529,46.06586,10.971766,276
SHAPE00529,46.06602,10.972209,277
SHAPE00529,46.066456,10.973172,278
SHAPE00529,46.0669,10.973768,279
SHAPE00529,46.067013,10.973828,280
SHAPE00529,46.067104,10.973869,281
SHAPE00529,46.067436,10.97384,282
SHAPE00529,46.067474,10.973837,283
SHAPE00529,46.06794,10.973801,284
SHAPE00529,46.06794,10.973801,285
SHAPE00529,46.068287,10.973774,286
SHAPE00529,46.06846,10.973823,287
SHAPE00529,46.06877,10.974014,288
SHAPE00529,46.068993,10.974062,289
SHAPE00529,46.06909,10.974042,290
SHAPE00529,46.069557,10.973911,291
SHAPE00529,46.069843,10.973863,292
SHAPE00529,46.070343,10.973647,293
SHAPE00529,46.070503,10.973607,294
SHAPE00529,46.071117,10.973643,295
SHAPE00529,46.071198,10.973686,296
SHAPE00529,46.071438,10.973948,297
SHAPE00529,46.0716,10.97406,298
SHAPE00529,46.07173,10.974111,299
SHAPE00529,46.071915,10.974125,300
SHAPE00529,46.07207,10.974095,301
SHAPE00529,46.072605,10.973979,302
SHAPE00529,46.07271,10.973989,303
SHAPE00529,46.072773,10.974022,304
SHAPE00529,46.072845,10.974088,305
SHAPE00529,46.07293,10.97425,306
SHAPE00529,46.073162,10.97511,307
SHAPE00529,46.073494,10.975848,308
SHAPE00529,46.073555,10.976015,309
SHAPE00529,46.073586,10.976313,310
SHAPE00529,46.073658,10.976542,311
SHAPE00529,46.073776,10.976721,312
SHAPE00529,46.07401,10.976813,313
SHAPE00529,46.075096,10.977315,314
SHAPE00529,46.075542,10.977741,315
SHAPE00529,46.07566,10.977795,316
SHAPE00529,46.07586,10.977886,317
SHAPE00529,46.076107,10.977912,318
SHAPE00529,46.076866,10.978245,319
SHAPE00529,46.076965,10.978355,320
SHAPE00529,46.077045,10.978564,321
SHAPE00529,46.07708,10.978889,322
SHAPE00529,46.077156,10.97918,323
SHAPE00529,46.077335,10.979453,324
SHAPE00529,46.077637,10.979677,325
SHAPE00529,46.07801,10.979887,326
SHAPE00529,46.078285,10.98026,327
SHAPE00529,46.078545,10.980563,328
SHAPE00529,46.07872,10.980745,329
SHAPE00529,46.07949,10.981235,330
SHAPE00529,46.080757,10.981896,331
SHAPE00529,46.081444,10.982042,332
SHAPE00529,46.082085,10.982151,333
SHAPE00529,46.082504,10.982414,334
SHAPE00529,46.083035,10.982567,335
SHAPE00529,46.08355,10.982812,336
SHAPE00529,46.083958,10.983241,337
SHAPE00529,46.08429,10.983676,338
SHAPE00529,46.084545,10.984204,339
SHAPE00529,46.08477,10.985142,340
SHAPE00529,46.0848,10.985543,341
SHAPE00529,46.084747,10.98587,342
SHAPE00529,46.084644,10.986486,343
SHAPE00529,46.084583,10.986739,344
SHAPE00529,46.084522,10.986856,345
SHAPE00529,46.084408,10.986952,346
SHAPE00529,46.084263,10.987096,347
SHAPE00529,46.084232,10.987173,348
SHAPE00529,46.084232,10.987336,349
SHAPE00529,46.084274,10.987563,350
SHAPE00529,46.084328,10.987798,351
SHAPE00529,46.08438,10.98802,352
SHAPE00529,46.08455,10.988404,353
SHAPE00529,46.08458,10.988638,354
SHAPE00529,46.084564,10.988861,355
SHAPE00529,46.084496,10.989073,356
SHAPE00529,46.084408,10.989231,357
SHAPE00529,46.08429,10.989365,358
SHAPE00529,46.08401,10.989494,359
SHAPE00529,46.083553,10.98971,360
SHAPE00529,46.08343,10.989806,361
SHAPE00529,46.083412,10.989865,362
SHAPE00529,46.083393,10.989937,363
SHAPE00529,46.08338,10.990014,364
SHAPE00529,46.08339,10.990191,365
SHAPE00529,46.08341,10.990315,366
SHAPE00529,46.083435,10.990391,367
SHAPE00529,46.083496,10.990432,368
SHAPE00529,46.084045,10.990435,369
SHAPE00529,46.084324,10.990469,370
SHAPE00529,46.084373,10.990506,371
SHAPE00529,46.08493,10.990866,372
SHAPE00529,46.085,10.990972,373
SHAPE00529,46.085045,10.991051,374
SHAPE00529,46.085064,10.991133,375
SHAPE00529,46.08506,10.991301,376
SHAPE00529,46.08503,10.991424,377
SHAPE00529,46.08499,10.991488,378
SHAPE00529,46.08496,10.991509,379
SHAPE00529,46.084904,10.991556,380
SHAPE00529,46.084854,10.991595,381
SHAPE00529,46.084854,10.991595,382
SHAPE00529,46.08484,10.991606,383
SHAPE00529,46.084538,10.991851,384
SHAPE00529,46.084507,10.991894,385
SHAPE00529,46.08446,10.992057,386
SHAPE00529,46.08427,10.992067,387
SHAPE00529,46.08417,10.992126,388
SHAPE00529,46.083927,10.99234,389
SHAPE00529,46.083725,10.992581,390
SHAPE00529,46.083664,10.992686,391
SHAPE00529,46.083424,10.9931,392
SHAPE00529,46.08331,10.993401,393
SHAPE00529,46.083298,10.993577,394
SHAPE00529,46.08335,10.993849,395
SHAPE00529,46.0837,10.99474,396
SHAPE00529,46.083763,10.995041,397
SHAPE00529,46.0838,10.995304,398
SHAPE00529,46.083755,10.996031,399
SHAPE00529,46.083717,10.996235,400
SHAPE00529,46.083656,10.996365,401
SHAPE00529,46.083584,10.99645,402
SHAPE00529,46.083504,10.996513,403
SHAPE00529,46.083412,10.996523,404
SHAPE00529,46.083324,10.996507,405
SHAPE00529,46.08324,10.996456,406
SHAPE00529,46.08317,10.996353,407
SHAPE00529,46.08312,10.996176,408
SHAPE00529,46.083076,10.99589,409
SHAPE00529,46.082916,10.995197,410
SHAPE00529,46.08277,10.994869,411
SHAPE00529,46.082623,10.994633,412
SHAPE00529,46.08242,10.994462,413
SHAPE00529,46.082207,10.994351,414
SHAPE00529,46.082012,10.994333,415
SHAPE00529,46.081867,10.994321,416
SHAPE00529,46.08169,10.994438,417
SHAPE00529,46.08157,10.994602,418
SHAPE00529,46.081505,10.994777,419
SHAPE00529,46.081474,10.994976,420
SHAPE00529,46.08147,10.995146,421
SHAPE00529,46.0815,10.995314,422
SHAPE00529,46.08182,10.995865,423
SHAPE00529,46.081844,10.995963,424
SHAPE00529,46.081852,10.99612,425
SHAPE00529,46.081833,10.996261,426
SHAPE00529,46.081757,10.996398,427
SHAPE00529,46.08165,10.996492,428
SHAPE00529,46.081463,10.996549,429
SHAPE00529,46.081272,10.996555,430
SHAPE00529,46.081078,10.996516,431
SHAPE00529,46.080986,10.996498,432
SHAPE00529,46.080887,10.996455,433
SHAPE00529,46.080788,10.99638,434
SHAPE00529,46.08073,10.996337,435
SHAPE00529,46.080357,10.995721,436
SHAPE00529,46.08026,10.995548,437
SHAPE00529,46.08011,10.994925,438
SHAPE00529,46.08006,10.994812,439
SHAPE00529,46.079967,10.994608,440
SHAPE00529,46.079967,10.994608,441
SHAPE00529,46.079895,10.994501,442
SHAPE00529,46.07948,10.993869,443
SHAPE00529,46.07913,10.993374,444
SHAPE00529,46.07896,10.993282,445
SHAPE00529,46.078873,10.993269,446
SHAPE00529,46.078766,10.993319,447
SHAPE00529,46.078648,10.993462,448
SHAPE00529,46.078556,10.993762,449
SHAPE00529,46.078537,10.993845,450
SHAPE00529,46.078537,10.993845,451
SHAPE00529,46.078514,10.993957,452
SHAPE00529,46.07845,10.994127,453
SHAPE00529,46.078365,10.994268,454
SHAPE00529,46.078285,10.994366,455
SHAPE00529,46.07821,10.994409,456
SHAPE00529,46.078148,10.994422,457
SHAPE00529,46.07808,10.994423,458
SHAPE00529,46.078033,10.994412,459
SHAPE00529,46.07798,10.994387,460
SHAPE00529,46.07791,10.994328,461
SHAPE00529,46.07791,10.994328,462
SHAPE00529,46.07767,10.994118,463
SHAPE00529,46.077625,10.994101,464
SHAPE00529,46.077583,10.994099,465
SHAPE00529,46.07755,10.994108,466
SHAPE00529,46.07751,10.994148,467
SHAPE00529,46.077488,10.994215,468
SHAPE00529,46.07748,10.994283,469
SHAPE00529,46.07751,10.994449,470
SHAPE00529,46.07757,10.99458,471
SHAPE00529,46.07808,10.995464,472
SHAPE00529,46.07856,10.99631,473
SHAPE00529,46.07881,10.996753,474
SHAPE00529,46.07886,10.996902,475
SHAPE00529,46.0789,10.997145,476
SHAPE00529,46.078915,10.997192,477
SHAPE00529,46.079086,10.997725,478
SHAPE00529,46.07916,10.99786,479
SHAPE00529,46.079235,10.99796,480
SHAPE00529,46.07935,10.998064,481
SHAPE00529,46.079376,10.998108,482
SHAPE00529,46.07939,10.998183,483
SHAPE00529,46.0794,10.998266,484
SHAPE00529,46.079407,10.998345,485
SHAPE00529,46.07942,10.99855,486
SHAPE00529,46.07942,10.998658,487
SHAPE00529,46.079407,10.998718,488
SHAPE00529,46.079384,10.998787,489
SHAPE00529,46.079247,10.999125,490
SHAPE00529,46.078842,11.000215,491
SHAPE00529,46.07867,11.000029,492
SHAPE00529,46.078644,11.000002,493
SHAPE00529,46.07851,10.999848,494
SHAPE00529,46.078438,11.000154,495
SHAPE00529,46.078438,11.000154,496
SHAPE00529,46.07851,10.999848,497
SHAPE00529,46.07839,10.9997,498
SHAPE00529,46.077923,10.999119,499
SHAPE00529,46.077824,10.999004,500
SHAPE00529,46.07758,10.998723,501
SHAPE00529,46.07752,10.998647,502
SHAPE00529,46.07738,10.998486,503
SHAPE00529,46.076965,10.998014,504
SHAPE00529,46.07677,10.997803,505
SHAPE00529,46.07652,10.997528,506
SHAPE00529,46.076504,10.997511,507
SHAPE00529,46.076378,10.997366,508
SHAPE00529,46.07601,10.996939,509
SHAPE00530,45.75972,11.118875,1
SHAPE00530,45.75981,11.118868,2
SHAPE00530,45.759953,11.11889,3
SHAPE00530,45.760708,11.119259,4
SHAPE00530,45.760853,11.119272,5
SHAPE00530,45.76099,11.119247,6
SHAPE00530,45.76114,11.119184,7
SHAPE00530,45.761272,11.119046,8
SHAPE00530,45.761448,11.118798,9
SHAPE00530,45.761875,11.118131,10
SHAPE00530,45.761932,11.117939,11
SHAPE00530,45.761974,11.117612,12
SHAPE00530,45.762035,11.11735,13
SHAPE00530,45.76215,11.117171,14
SHAPE00530,45.76227,11.117047,15
SHAPE00530,45.762444,11.116995,16
SHAPE00530,45.76308,11.117004,17
SHAPE00530,45.763203,11.116979,18
SHAPE00530,45.763596,11.116758,19
SHAPE00530,45.76412,11.116541,20
SHAPE00530,45.76473,11.116554,21
SHAPE00530,45.76491,11.116566,22
SHAPE00530,45.76491,11.116566,23
SHAPE00530,45.76514,11.116581,24
SHAPE00530,45.765827,11.116384,25
SHAPE00530,45.76599,11.116206,26
SHAPE00530,45.766106,11.115949,27
SHAPE00530,45.766163,11.115788,28
SHAPE00530,45.76618,11.115737,29
SHAPE00530,45.7662,11.115529,30
SHAPE00530,45.766163,11.115004,31
SHAPE00530,45.766163,11.114827,32
SHAPE00530,45.766216,11.114709,33
SHAPE00530,45.766685,11.114377,34
SHAPE00530,45.766685,11.114377,35
SHAPE00530,45.767227,11.113996,36
SHAPE00530,45.7673,11.113947,37
SHAPE00530,45.767365,11.113925,38
SHAPE00530,45.767414,11.113944,39
SHAPE00530,45.76745,11.114005,40
SHAPE00530,45.767452,11.114092,41
SHAPE00530,45.767433,11.114172,42
SHAPE00530,45.76738,11.114212,43
SHAPE00530,45.7673,11.11424,44
SHAPE00530,45.767204,11.114292,45
SHAPE00530,45.76712,11.114335,46
SHAPE00530,45.76708,11.114385,47
SHAPE00530,45.767056,11.114443,48
SHAPE00530,45.767056,11.11452,49
SHAPE00530,45.767086,11.114585,50
SHAPE00530,45.76714,11.114613,51
SHAPE00530,45.767193,11.114594,52
SHAPE00530,45.767258,11.114535,53
SHAPE00530,45.76733,11.114461,54
SHAPE00530,45.767414,11.114412,55
SHAPE00530,45.76753,11.114375,56
SHAPE00530,45.76762,11.114323,57
SHAPE00530,45.767715,11.114248,58
SHAPE00530,45.767887,11.114055,59
SHAPE00530,45.768078,11.11382,60
SHAPE00530,45.768333,11.113503,61
SHAPE00530,45.768486,11.113263,62
SHAPE00530,45.768597,11.11305,63
SHAPE00530,45.768623,11.112915,64
SHAPE00530,45.768623,11.112788,65
SHAPE00530,45.7686,11.112591,66
SHAPE00530,45.768562,11.112433,67
SHAPE00530,45.76852,11.112326,68
SHAPE00530,45.76847,11.112182,69
SHAPE00530,45.768467,11.112085,70
SHAPE00530,45.768513,11.112018,71
SHAPE00530,45.768578,11.112021,72
SHAPE00530,45.768627,11.11208,73
SHAPE00530,45.768654,11.112165,74
SHAPE00530,45.768673,11.112298,75
SHAPE00530,45.768715,11.112471,76
SHAPE00530,45.768806,11.112745,77
SHAPE00530,45.76885,11.112921,78
SHAPE00530,45.768883,11.113146,79
SHAPE00530,45.768894,11.113411,80
SHAPE00530,45.768913,11.11366,81
SHAPE00530,45.768917,11.114039,82
SHAPE00530,45.7689,11.114236,83
SHAPE00530,45.768867,11.114397,84
SHAPE00530,45.7688,11.114643,85
SHAPE00530,45.768753,11.114788,86
SHAPE00530,45.768723,11.114973,87
SHAPE00530,45.76872,11.115146,88
SHAPE00530,45.768734,11.115296,89
SHAPE00530,45.768887,11.115934,90
SHAPE00530,45.768936,11.11607,91
SHAPE00530,45.76898,11.11615,92
SHAPE00530,45.769035,11.116223,93
SHAPE00530,45.769108,11.11627,94
SHAPE00530,45.7692,11.116301,95
SHAPE00530,45.76931,11.116294,96
SHAPE00530,45.769394,11.116261,97
SHAPE00530,45.769466,11.116183,98
SHAPE00530,45.769516,11.116106,99
SHAPE00530,45.76955,11.116021,100
SHAPE00530,45.76955,11.116021,101
SHAPE00530,45.76956,11.11599,102
SHAPE00530,45.76959,11.115814,103
SHAPE00530,45.769573,11.115638,104
SHAPE00530,45.769535,11.115389,105
SHAPE00530,45.769527,11.115161,106
SHAPE00530,45.769527,11.115028,107
SHAPE00530,45.769547,11.114905,108
SHAPE00530,45.76972,11.11443,109
SHAPE00530,45.76977,11.114283,110
SHAPE00530,45.76977,11.114283,111
SHAPE00530,45.769825,11.114135,112
SHAPE00530,45.76986,11.113975,113
SHAPE00530,45.769882,11.113812,114
SHAPE00530,45.769905,11.113639,115
SHAPE00530,45.769928,11.113386,116
SHAPE00530,45.76996,11.113143,117
SHAPE00530,45.769974,11.112958,118
SHAPE00530,45.770008,11.112773,119
SHAPE00530,45.77004,11.112597,120
SHAPE00530,45.770107,11.112443,121
SHAPE00530,45.770187,11.112329,122
SHAPE00530,45.770287,11.112222,123
SHAPE00530,45.770382,11.112151,124
SHAPE00530,45.77052,11.112107,125
SHAPE00530,45.770657,11.112095,126
SHAPE00530,45.770775,11.112092,127
SHAPE00530,45.771046,11.112085,128
SHAPE00530,45.77115,11.112049,129
SHAPE00530,45.771244,11.111975,130
SHAPE00530,45.771347,11.111842,131
SHAPE00530,45.771435,11.111629,132
SHAPE00530,45.771606,11.110823,133
SHAPE00530,45.771664,11.1106,134
SHAPE00530,45.771725,11.110425,135
SHAPE00530,45.7718,11.11025,136
SHAPE00530,45.77191,11.110089,137
SHAPE00530,45.77208,11.109935,138
SHAPE00530,45.772293,11.109855,139
SHAPE00530,45.772675,11.109781,140
SHAPE00530,45.773037,11.109673,141
SHAPE00530,45.773296,11.109561,142
SHAPE00530,45.77348,11.109382,143
SHAPE00530,45.773663,11.10916,144
SHAPE00530,45.773876,11.108766,145
SHAPE00530,45.77409,11.108297,146
SHAPE00530,45.774323,11.107879,147
SHAPE00530,45.77439,11.107724,148
SHAPE00530,45.77456,11.107527,149
SHAPE00530,45.774723,11.107391,150
SHAPE00530,45.774937,11.107293,151
SHAPE00530,45.775276,11.107224,152
SHAPE00530,45.7753,11.107448,153
SHAPE00530,45.77537,11.107572,154
SHAPE00530,45.775448,11.107616,155
SHAPE00530,45.77557,11.107662,156
SHAPE00530,45.775913,11.107677,157
SHAPE00530,45.776073,11.107718,158
SHAPE00530,45.776306,11.107742,159
SHAPE00530,45.776485,11.107662,160
SHAPE00530,45.77653,11.10763,161
SHAPE00530,45.776627,11.107548,162
SHAPE00530,45.776627,11.107548,163
SHAPE00530,45.77671,11.107475,164
SHAPE00530,45.776783,11.107355,165
SHAPE00530,45.776836,11.107203,166
SHAPE00530,45.776897,11.106841,167
SHAPE00530,45.776974,11.106629,168
SHAPE00530,45.777096,11.106412,169
SHAPE00530,45.77741,11.10608,170
SHAPE00530,45.77773,11.105787,171
SHAPE00530,45.777817,11.10567,172
SHAPE00530,45.77786,11.105619,173
SHAPE00530,45.777912,11.105546,174
SHAPE00530,45.778152,11.105167,175
SHAPE00530,45.77827,11.105087,176
SHAPE00530,45.77845,11.105042,177
SHAPE00530,45.778576,11.105042,178
SHAPE00530,45.778698,11.105087,179
SHAPE00530,45.778816,11.105173,180
SHAPE00530,45.778954,11.105293,181
SHAPE00530,45.77916,11.105331,182
SHAPE00530,45.779408,11.105289,183
SHAPE00530,45.779545,11.105315,184
SHAPE00530,45.779568,11.105323,185
SHAPE00530,45.779568,11.105323,186
SHAPE00530,45.779728,11.10537,187
SHAPE00530,45.77989,11.105381,188
SHAPE00530,45.780163,11.105273,189
SHAPE00530,45.780506,11.105103,190
SHAPE00530,45.78076,11.105016,191
SHAPE00530,45.78087,11.104979,192
SHAPE00530,45.780994,11.104921,193
SHAPE00530,45.78104,11.104842,194
SHAPE00530,45.781063,11.104746,195
SHAPE00530,45.781067,11.104563,196
SHAPE00530,45.781044,11.104381,197
SHAPE00530,45.7815,11.104105,198
SHAPE00530,45.781742,11.103946,199
SHAPE00530,45.78198,11.10379,200
SHAPE00530,45.782257,11.103625,201
SHAPE00530,45.782494,11.103529,202
SHAPE00530,45.7828,11.103439,203
SHAPE00530,45.783173,11.103419,204
SHAPE00530,45.783657,11.103377,205
SHAPE00530,45.784145,11.103345,206
SHAPE00530,45.78465,11.1032,207
SHAPE00530,45.78516,11.102998,208
SHAPE00530,45.785282,11.102946,209
SHAPE00530,45.785446,11.10286,210
SHAPE00530,45.785618,11.102704,211
SHAPE00530,45.785797,11.102418,212
SHAPE00530,45.785973,11.102165,213
SHAPE00530,45.786034,11.102088,214
SHAPE00530,45.78608,11.10203,215
SHAPE00530,45.786236,11.101925,216
SHAPE00530,45.78644,11.101852,217
SHAPE00530,45.786625,11.10181,218
SHAPE00530,45.78679,11.101752,219
SHAPE00530,45.786865,11.101709,220
SHAPE00530,45.78692,11.101677,221
SHAPE00530,45.786972,11.101643,222
SHAPE00530,45.787098,11.101497,223
SHAPE00530,45.787155,11.101394,224
SHAPE00530,45.787155,11.101394,225
SHAPE00530,45.787224,11.101275,226
SHAPE00530,45.787327,11.101063,227
SHAPE00530,45.787567,11.10054,228
SHAPE00530,45.78791,11.099956,229
SHAPE00530,45.78833,11.099322,230
SHAPE00530,45.78841,11.099198,231
SHAPE00530,45.788486,11.099039,232
SHAPE00530,45.78854,11.098912,233
SHAPE00530,45.788685,11.098568,234
SHAPE00530,45.78879,11.098196,235
SHAPE00530,45.788967,11.097651,236
SHAPE00530,45.789146,11.097175,237
SHAPE00530,45.789375,11.096608,238
SHAPE00530,45.789486,11.096404,239
SHAPE00530,45.789974,11.095752,240
SHAPE00530,45.790154,11.095511,241
SHAPE00530,45.790356,11.095353,242
SHAPE00530,45.790394,11.095333,243
SHAPE00530,45.790394,11.095333,244
SHAPE00530,45.790714,11.095171,245
SHAPE00530,45.791267,11.094903,246
SHAPE00530,45.791946,11.09458,247
SHAPE00530,45.79226,11.094422,248
SHAPE00530,45.792583,11.094264,249
SHAPE00530,45.79274,11.09417,250
SHAPE00530,45.79289,11.094025,251
SHAPE00530,45.7931,11.09376,252
SHAPE00530,45.793346,11.093358,253
SHAPE00530,45.793438,11.09321,254
SHAPE00530,45.79371,11.092809,255
SHAPE00530,45.793804,11.09271,256
SHAPE00530,45.7939,11.092637,257
SHAPE00530,45.794083,11.09257,258
SHAPE00530,45.79429,11.092528,259
SHAPE00530,45.7945,11.092534,260
SHAPE00530,45.79461,11.092547,261
SHAPE00530,45.794792,11.09259,262
SHAPE00530,45.79491,11.092612,263
SHAPE00530,45.795025,11.092623,264
SHAPE00530,45.795116,11.092578,265
SHAPE00530,45.795273,11.092496,266
SHAPE00530,45.795753,11.092111,267
SHAPE00530,45.79609,11.091836,268
SHAPE00530,45.796234,11.091731,269
SHAPE00530,45.7964,11.09166,270
SHAPE00530,45.79675,11.091638,271
SHAPE00530,45.796894,11.091573,272
SHAPE00530,45.797035,11.091418,273
SHAPE00530,45.797173,11.091244,274
SHAPE00530,45.797386,11.090993,275
SHAPE00530,45.7976,11.090788,276
SHAPE00530,45.797928,11.090524,277
SHAPE00530,45.798157,11.090395,278
SHAPE00530,45.798386,11.090335,279
SHAPE00530,45.79898,11.090292,280
SHAPE00530,45.799152,11.090322,281
SHAPE00530,45.79947,11.090489,282
SHAPE00530,45.799606,11.090549,283
SHAPE00530,45.799767,11.090534,284
SHAPE00530,45.799995,11.090441,285
SHAPE00530,45.80021,11.090308,286
SHAPE00530,45.800377,11.090187,287
SHAPE00530,45.80053,11.09005,288
SHAPE00530,45.801075,11.089446,289
SHAPE00530,45.801426,11.089174,290
SHAPE00530,45.801624,11.089046,291
SHAPE00530,45.80214,11.088802,292
SHAPE00530,45.802372,11.08864,293
SHAPE00530,45.802555,11.088494,294
SHAPE00530,45.802628,11.088445,295
SHAPE00530,45.802708,11.088415,296
SHAPE00530,45.8028,11.088401,297
SHAPE00530,45.802906,11.088412,298
SHAPE00530,45.8031,11.088453,299
SHAPE00530,45.803215,11.088449,300
SHAPE00530,45.803314,11.088414,301
SHAPE00530,45.803406,11.088327,302
SHAPE00530,45.80353,11.088168,303
SHAPE00530,45.80364,11.087918,304
SHAPE00530,45.803703,11.087746,305
SHAPE00530,45.803814,11.087565,306
SHAPE00530,45.803974,11.087381,307
SHAPE00530,45.80414,11.087209,308
SHAPE00530,45.80443,11.086987,309
SHAPE00530,45.80456,11.086931,310
SHAPE00530,45.80475,11.086893,311
SHAPE00530,45.80487,11.086886,312
SHAPE00530,45.80495,11.086867,313
SHAPE00530,45.80503,11.086795,314
SHAPE00530,45.805347,11.086431,315
SHAPE00530,45.80554,11.086342,316
SHAPE00530,45.805843,11.086272,317
SHAPE00530,45.80666,11.085856,318
SHAPE00530,45.806778,11.085792,319
SHAPE00530,45.80688,11.085679,320
SHAPE00530,45.806976,11.085523,321
SHAPE00530,45.807137,11.085062,322
SHAPE00530,45.807213,11.084848,323
SHAPE00530,45.807312,11.084641,324
SHAPE00530,45.807495,11.084377,325
SHAPE00530,45.8076,11.084202,326
SHAPE00530,45.807632,11.084038,327
SHAPE00530,45.807636,11.083868,328
SHAPE00530,45.807594,11.083614,329
SHAPE00530,45.807537,11.083378,330
SHAPE00530,45.807503,11.083151,331
SHAPE00530,45.8075,11.082873,332
SHAPE00530,45.807564,11.082631,333
SHAPE00530,45.80767,11.08241,334
SHAPE00530,45.807858,11.082187,335
SHAPE00530,45.809467,11.081086,336
SHAPE00530,45.809696,11.080852,337
SHAPE00530,45.81014,11.080077,338
SHAPE00530,45.810314,11.079814,339
SHAPE00530,45.8105,11.079648,340
SHAPE00530,45.81061,11.07957,341
SHAPE00530,45.810764,11.079511,342
SHAPE00530,45.81093,11.079486,343
SHAPE00530,45.811123,11.079485,344
SHAPE00530,45.811474,11.079564,345
SHAPE00530,45.811836,11.07967,346
SHAPE00530,45.812202,11.079802,347
SHAPE00530,45.81256,11.079903,348
SHAPE00530,45.81276,11.079933,349
SHAPE00530,45.812943,11.079931,350
SHAPE00530,45.813145,11.079904,351
SHAPE00530,45.8133,11.079812,352
SHAPE00530,45.813515,11.07971,353
SHAPE00530,45.813686,11.07958,354
SHAPE00530,45.813892,11.07943,355
SHAPE00530,45.81411,11.079335,356
SHAPE00530,45.814198,11.079314,357
SHAPE00530,45.81466,11.079275,358
SHAPE00530,45.81481,11.07922,359
SHAPE00530,45.814907,11.079163,360
SHAPE00530,45.81497,11.079103,361
SHAPE00530,45.815006,11.079031,362
SHAPE00530,45.81506,11.078979,363
SHAPE00530,45.815212,11.078904,364
SHAPE00530,45.815285,11.078836,365
SHAPE00530,45.815655,11.078389,366
SHAPE00530,45.81569,11.078341,367
SHAPE00530,45.815735,11.078248,368
SHAPE00530,45.815765,11.078186,369
SHAPE00530,45.815765,11.078186,370
SHAPE00530,45.815834,11.078036,371
SHAPE00530,45.815933,11.0778,372
SHAPE00530,45.816032,11.077533,373
SHAPE00530,45.816105,11.077292,374
SHAPE00530,45.816307,11.076261,375
SHAPE00530,45.816498,11.075248,376
SHAPE00530,45.81661,11.074706,377
SHAPE00530,45.81675,11.074178,378
SHAPE00530,45.81688,11.073892,379
SHAPE00530,45.81705,11.073647,380
SHAPE00530,45.81743,11.073159,381
SHAPE00530,45.81779,11.072706,382
SHAPE00530,45.817963,11.072534,383
SHAPE00530,45.81814,11.072405,384
SHAPE00530,45.818314,11.072308,385
SHAPE00530,45.818733,11.072148,386
SHAPE00530,45.819126,11.072001,387
SHAPE00530,45.81927,11.071914,388
SHAPE00530,45.81939,11.071825,389
SHAPE00530,45.819515,11.071695,390
SHAPE00530,45.81962,11.071505,391
SHAPE00530,45.819702,11.071302,392
SHAPE00530,45.819885,11.070677,393
SHAPE00530,45.81997,11.070491,394
SHAPE00530,45.820057,11.070343,395
SHAPE00530,45.82019,11.070206,396
SHAPE00530,45.82035,11.070092,397
SHAPE00530,45.820488,11.070052,398
SHAPE00530,45.820618,11.070023,399
SHAPE00530,45.82075,11.070038,400
SHAPE00530,45.820877,11.070093,401
SHAPE00530,45.82107,11.070206,402
SHAPE00530,45.821503,11.070553,403
SHAPE00530,45.821964,11.070941,404
SHAPE00530,45.822075,11.071014,405
SHAPE00530,45.822197,11.071074,406
SHAPE00530,45.82228,11.071074,407
SHAPE00530,45.822422,11.071039,408
SHAPE00530,45.82263,11.070886,409
SHAPE00530,45.822784,11.070774,410
SHAPE00530,45.822796,11.070763,411
SHAPE00530,45.822796,11.070763,412
SHAPE00530,45.822903,11.070645,413
SHAPE00530,45.823242,11.070092,414
SHAPE00530,45.823612,11.069513,415
SHAPE00530,45.823814,11.069168,416
SHAPE00530,45.824024,11.068796,417
SHAPE00530,45.82412,11.068545,418
SHAPE00530,45.824146,11.06844,419
SHAPE00530,45.82416,11.068312,420
SHAPE00530,45.824173,11.067974,421
SHAPE00530,45.824203,11.067748,422
SHAPE00530,45.824245,11.067616,423
SHAPE00530,45.824306,11.067503,424
SHAPE00530,45.824394,11.067403,425
SHAPE00530,45.824474,11.067327,426
SHAPE00530,45.82457,11.067266,427
SHAPE00530,45.825073,11.067122,428
SHAPE00530,45.825176,11.067128,429
SHAPE00530,45.825275,11.067144,430
SHAPE00530,45.825394,11.067181,431
SHAPE00530,45.825497,11.06723,432
SHAPE00530,45.825626,11.067333,433
SHAPE00530,45.8258,11.06753,434
SHAPE00530,45.82593,11.067622,435
SHAPE00530,45.82606,11.067681,436
SHAPE00530,45.82621,11.067718,437
SHAPE00530,45.82641,11.067721,438
SHAPE00530,45.829,11.067007,439
SHAPE00530,45.82921,11.066906,440
SHAPE00530,45.829372,11.066735,441
SHAPE00530,45.82952,11.06653,442
SHAPE00530,45.829624,11.066256,443
SHAPE00530,45.829674,11.065986,444
SHAPE00530,45.829693,11.065741,445
SHAPE00530,45.829716,11.0647,446
SHAPE00530,45.82973,11.064455,447
SHAPE00530,45.82975,11.064259,448
SHAPE00530,45.82981,11.063981,449
SHAPE00530,45.829914,11.063639,450
SHAPE00530,45.830055,11.063353,451
SHAPE00530,45.83021,11.063135,452
SHAPE00530,45.830338,11.062997,453
SHAPE00530,45.830414,11.062935,454
SHAPE00530,45.83054,11.062865,455
SHAPE00530,45.830696,11.062796,456
SHAPE00530,45.830936,11.062728,457
SHAPE00530,45.831177,11.062728,458
SHAPE00530,45.831367,11.062779,459
SHAPE00530,45.831585,11.062874,460
SHAPE00530,45.83171,11.062974,461
SHAPE00530,45.831833,11.063104,462
SHAPE00530,45.832127,11.063484,463
SHAPE00530,45.83229,11.063698,464
SHAPE00530,45.832397,11.063774,465
SHAPE00530,45.832493,11.063819,466
SHAPE00530,45.83256,11.063828,467
SHAPE00530,45.832703,11.063825,468
SHAPE00530,45.833366,11.063588,469
SHAPE00530,45.83351,11.063575,470
SHAPE00530,45.833725,11.063618,471
SHAPE00530,45.834103,11.063807,472
SHAPE00530,45.83429,11.063834,473
SHAPE00530,45.83446,11.063814,474
SHAPE00530,45.834602,11.063801,475
SHAPE00530,45.834827,11.063696,476
SHAPE00530,45.835033,11.063557,477
SHAPE00530,45.835197,11.063419,478
SHAPE00530,45.835346,11.063363,479
SHAPE00530,45.83554,11.063329,480
SHAPE00530,45.83577,11.063359,481
SHAPE00530,45.837364,11.063871,482
SHAPE00530,45.837624,11.06393,483
SHAPE00530,45.837875,11.063937,484
SHAPE00530,45.83805,11.063921,485
SHAPE00530,45.838234,11.063881,486
SHAPE00530,45.838596,11.063782,487
SHAPE00530,45.83911,11.063643,488
SHAPE00530,45.839287,11.063588,489
SHAPE00530,45.839508,11.063476,490
SHAPE00530,45.839718,11.063334,491
SHAPE00530,45.839893,11.063187,492
SHAPE00530,45.83997,11.063128,493
SHAPE00530,45.84086,11.062435,494
SHAPE00530,45.840965,11.062368,495
SHAPE00530,45.84108,11.062304,496
SHAPE00530,45.84163,11.062045,497
SHAPE00530,45.84207,11.061831,498
SHAPE00530,45.84207,11.061831,499
SHAPE00530,45.84212,11.061809,500
SHAPE00530,45.842564,11.061621,501
SHAPE00530,45.842644,11.061587,502
SHAPE00530,45.842747,11.061537,503
SHAPE00530,45.842957,11.061413,504
SHAPE00530,45.843254,11.061185,505
SHAPE00530,45.843548,11.060957,506
SHAPE00530,45.843903,11.060689,507
SHAPE00530,45.84409,11.060544,508
SHAPE00530,45.84423,11.060421,509
SHAPE00530,45.844284,11.060351,510
SHAPE00530,45.844444,11.060097,511
SHAPE00530,45.844574,11.059855,512
SHAPE00530,45.844704,11.059653,513
SHAPE00530,45.84484,11.059514,514
SHAPE00530,45.845066,11.059373,515
SHAPE00530,45.845753,11.059131,516
SHAPE00530,45.845943,11.059097,517
SHAPE00530,45.84611,11.059126,518
SHAPE00530,45.84637,11.059251,519
SHAPE00530,45.846806,11.059513,520
SHAPE00530,45.846916,11.059559,521
SHAPE00530,45.847065,11.059566,522
SHAPE00530,45.847244,11.059483,523
SHAPE00530,45.84792,11.059021,524
SHAPE00530,45.84807,11.058967,525
SHAPE00530,45.84824,11.058928,526
SHAPE00530,45.848427,11.058928,527
SHAPE00530,45.848686,11.058925,528
SHAPE00530,45.848938,11.058885,529
SHAPE00530,45.8492,11.058817,530
SHAPE00530,45.849438,11.058731,531
SHAPE00530,45.849667,11.058682,532
SHAPE00530,45.849754,11.058684,533
SHAPE00530,45.84998,11.058689,534
SHAPE00530,45.851654,11.059048,535
SHAPE00530,45.852848,11.059423,536
SHAPE00530,45.854042,11.059851,537
SHAPE00530,45.85477,11.059961,538
SHAPE00530,45.855446,11.060153,539
SHAPE00530,45.855564,11.060187,540
SHAPE00530,45.855766,11.060282,541
SHAPE00530,45.855976,11.060459,542
SHAPE00530,45.856014,11.060512,543
SHAPE00530,45.8561,11.060627,544
SHAPE00530,45.856148,11.06072,545
SHAPE00530,45.85614,11.060861,546
SHAPE00530,45.856106,11.061036,547
SHAPE00530,45.856087,11.061197,548
SHAPE00530,45.85608,11.061243,549
SHAPE00530,45.85597,11.06121,550
SHAPE00530,45.85597,11.06121,551
SHAPE00530,45.85608,11.061243,552
SHAPE00530,45.856033,11.061401,553
SHAPE00530,45.85599,11.061526,554
SHAPE00530,45.855972,11.061609,555
SHAPE00530,45.856018,11.061645,556
SHAPE00530,45.856083,11.061691,557
SHAPE00530,45.856213,11.061749,558
SHAPE00530,45.856327,11.061777,559
SHAPE00530,45.856503,11.061742,560
SHAPE00530,45.858345,11.061516,561
SHAPE00530,45.85857,11.061494,562
SHAPE00530,45.858807,11.061507,563
SHAPE00530,45.859188,11.061655,564
SHAPE00530,45.861393,11.062732,565
SHAPE00530,45.861664,11.062862,566
SHAPE00530,45.862045,11.062981,567
SHAPE00530,45.86241,11.06304,568
SHAPE00530,45.862724,11.063079,569
SHAPE00530,45.86304,11.063061,570
SHAPE00530,45.863674,11.063014,571
SHAPE00530,45.864292,11.062995,572
SHAPE00530,45.864925,11.062976,573
SHAPE00530,45.86555,11.062867,574
SHAPE00530,45.866062,11.062764,575
SHAPE00530,45.866867,11.062481,576
SHAPE00530,45.867683,11.061902,577
SHAPE00530,45.869488,11.060915,578
SHAPE00530,45.87086,11.059992,579
SHAPE00530,45.872383,11.058576,580
SHAPE00530,45.872612,11.05849,581
SHAPE00530,45.872837,11.058438,582
SHAPE00530,45.873306,11.05834,583
SHAPE00530,45.87388,11.058182,584
SHAPE00530,45.87388,11.058182,585
SHAPE00530,45.875088,11.057847,586
SHAPE00530,45.875607,11.057635,587
SHAPE00530,45.876087,11.057406,588
SHAPE00530,45.876205,11.057309,589
SHAPE00530,45.876255,11.057272,590
SHAPE00530,45.876293,11.057192,591
SHAPE00530,45.876335,11.05709,592
SHAPE00530,45.87636,11.056929,593
SHAPE00530,45.87638,11.056652,594
SHAPE00530,45.876404,11.056443,595
SHAPE00530,45.87643,11.056309,596
SHAPE00530,45.876472,11.05621,597
SHAPE00530,45.87652,11.056119,598
SHAPE00530,45.87658,11.056051,599
SHAPE00530,45.876663,11.055987,600
SHAPE00530,45.876743,11.055949,601
SHAPE00530,45.876842,11.055952,602
SHAPE00530,45.877277,11.056097,603
SHAPE00530,45.877415,11.056132,604
SHAPE00530,45.87755,11.05611,605
SHAPE00530,45.87763,11.056035,606
SHAPE00530,45.87768,11.055942,607
SHAPE00530,45.877697,11.055794,608
SHAPE00530,45.877674,11.055657,609
SHAPE00530,45.87763,11.05551,610
SHAPE00530,45.877464,11.055057,611
SHAPE00530,45.877415,11.054863,612
SHAPE00530,45.87736,11.054477,613
SHAPE00530,45.87737,11.054335,614
SHAPE00530,45.877403,11.054235,615
SHAPE00530,45.87744,11.054166,616
SHAPE00530,45.877472,11.054127,617
SHAPE00530,45.877544,11.054082,618
SHAPE00530,45.87765,11.054056,619
SHAPE00530,45.877865,11.054003,620
SHAPE00530,45.87818,11.054008,621
SHAPE00530,45.878544,11.054102,622
SHAPE00530,45.87904,11.054295,623
SHAPE00530,45.87955,11.054481,624
SHAPE00530,45.879856,11.054526,625
SHAPE00530,45.879955,11.054523,626
SHAPE00530,45.88006,11.054493,627
SHAPE00530,45.88016,11.054437,628
SHAPE00530,45.88027,11.05438,629
SHAPE00530,45.880363,11.054277,630
SHAPE00530,45.880493,11.054113,631
SHAPE00530,45.880646,11.053876,632
SHAPE00530,45.880688,11.053763,633
SHAPE00530,45.88072,11.053643,634
SHAPE00530,45.88072,11.053534,635
SHAPE00530,45.88071,11.053443,636
SHAPE00530,45.880688,11.053345,637
SHAPE00530,45.88064,11.053241,638
SHAPE00530,45.880264,11.052681,639
SHAPE00530,45.88019,11.052508,640
SHAPE00530,45.88015,11.05231,641
SHAPE00530,45.88012,11.052155,642
SHAPE00530,45.880104,11.051956,643
SHAPE00530,45.88009,11.051792,644
SHAPE00530,45.880093,11.051652,645
SHAPE00530,45.880154,11.05129,646
SHAPE00530,45.88023,11.051109,647
SHAPE00530,45.88023,11.051109,648
SHAPE00530,45.880314,11.050906,649
SHAPE00530,45.880535,11.050537,650
SHAPE00530,45.880642,11.050271,651
SHAPE00530,45.880733,11.050016,652
SHAPE00530,45.880836,11.049738,653
SHAPE00530,45.88091,11.049451,654
SHAPE00530,45.88094,11.0491,655
SHAPE00530,45.88092,11.048753,656
SHAPE00530,45.880848,11.048429,657
SHAPE00530,45.88073,11.048178,658
SHAPE00530,45.880596,11.047976,659
SHAPE00530,45.880432,11.047795,660
SHAPE00530,45.880302,11.047672,661
SHAPE00530,45.88024,11.047594,662
SHAPE00530,45.880215,11.047508,663
SHAPE00530,45.880226,11.047444,664
SHAPE00530,45.88028,11.047418,665
SHAPE00530,45.88033,11.047421,666
SHAPE00530,45.88039,11.047468,667
SHAPE00530,45.880486,11.047554,668
SHAPE00530,45.881493,11.048545,669
SHAPE00530,45.882378,11.049407,670
SHAPE00530,45.882843,11.050159,671
SHAPE00530,45.88317,11.050731,672
SHAPE00530,45.883255,11.051194,673
SHAPE00530,45.883297,11.051234,674
SHAPE00530,45.88335,11.051242,675
SHAPE00530,45.88339,11.051186,676
SHAPE00530,45.883408,11.051282,677
SHAPE00530,45.883408,11.051282,678
SHAPE00530,45.88339,11.051186,679
SHAPE00530,45.883396,11.051131,680
SHAPE00530,45.883396,11.051059,681
SHAPE00530,45.883347,11.050676,682
SHAPE00530,45.883232,11.049845,683
SHAPE00530,45.88309,11.04909,684
SHAPE00530,45.883068,11.048996,685
SHAPE00530,45.882996,11.048732,686
SHAPE00530,45.88291,11.048458,687
SHAPE00530,45.88282,11.048214,688
SHAPE00530,45.882774,11.048048,689
SHAPE00530,45.88277,11.047949,690
SHAPE00530,45.882797,11.047874,691
SHAPE00530,45.88287,11.04785,692
SHAPE00530,45.882957,11.047893,693
SHAPE00530,45.88435,11.0494,694
SHAPE00530,45.884365,11.049413,695
SHAPE00530,45.884365,11.049413,696
SHAPE00530,45.884438,11.049479,697
SHAPE00530,45.884468,11.049509,698
SHAPE00530,45.884533,11.04953,699
SHAPE00530,45.884594,11.049516,700
SHAPE00530,45.88464,11.04947,701
SHAPE00530,45.884644,11.049343,702
SHAPE00530,45.88457,11.04912,703
SHAPE00530,45.884174,11.047717,704
SHAPE00530,45.884007,11.047247,705
SHAPE00530,45.88379,11.046844,706
SHAPE00530,45.88364,11.046608,707
SHAPE00530,45.88349,11.046367,708
SHAPE00530,45.88349,11.046271,709
SHAPE00530,45.88352,11.046215,710
SHAPE00530,45.88356,11.046207,711
SHAPE00530,45.8836,11.046236,712
SHAPE00530,45.884247,11.046824,713
SHAPE00530,45.88451,11.047114,714
SHAPE00530,45.88481,11.047471,715
SHAPE00530,45.88486,11.047511,716
SHAPE00530,45.884914,11.047501,717
SHAPE00530,45.884956,11.047471,718
SHAPE00530,45.884964,11.047407,719
SHAPE00530,45.884933,11.047297,720
SHAPE00530,45.884777,11.047015,721
SHAPE00530,45.88466,11.046801,722
SHAPE00530,45.884525,11.04658,723
SHAPE00530,45.884487,11.046502,724
SHAPE00530,45.884487,11.046502,725
SHAPE00530,45.884346,11.046194,726
SHAPE00530,45.88418,11.045744,727
SHAPE00530,45.88404,11.045266,728
SHAPE00530,45.884026,11.045079,729
SHAPE00530,45.884033,11.044933,730
SHAPE00530,45.884056,11.044801,731
SHAPE00530,45.884064,11.044761,732
SHAPE00530,45.884075,11.044657,733
SHAPE00530,45.88406,11.044557,734
SHAPE00530,45.88356,11.043533,735
SHAPE00530,45.88356,11.043533,736
SHAPE00530,45.88349,11.043388,737
SHAPE00530,45.88344,11.043238,738
SHAPE00530,45.88343,11.043163,739
SHAPE00530,45.88344,11.043086,740
SHAPE00530,45.88348,11.042994,741
SHAPE00530,45.883533,11.042937,742
SHAPE00530,45.883575,11.04292,743
SHAPE00530,45.88363,11.042922,744
SHAPE00530,45.88368,11.042944,745
SHAPE00530,45.883717,11.042976,746
SHAPE00530,45.883827,11.043098,747
SHAPE00530,45.883915,11.043202,748
SHAPE00530,45.884224,11.043531,749
SHAPE00530,45.88429,11.043604,750
SHAPE00530,45.884365,11.04363,751
SHAPE00530,45.88444,11.043633,752
SHAPE00530,45.884495,11.043618,753
SHAPE00530,45.884666,11.043455,754
SHAPE00530,45.88484,11.043274,755
SHAPE00530,45.884747,11.043077,756
SHAPE00530,45.88466,11.042892,757
SHAPE00530,45.88466,11.042892,758
SHAPE00530,45.884323,11.042181,759
SHAPE00530,45.884296,11.041978,760
SHAPE00530,45.884315,11.041945,761
SHAPE00530,45.884323,11.041908,762
SHAPE00530,45.884327,11.041867,763
SHAPE00530,45.88432,11.041825,764
SHAPE00530,45.8843,11.041788,765
SHAPE00530,45.884277,11.04176,766
SHAPE00530,45.884247,11.041745,767
SHAPE00530,45.88423,11.041742,768
SHAPE00530,45.884212,11.041744,769
SHAPE00530,45.884197,11.04175,770
SHAPE00530,45.88405,11.041545,771
SHAPE00530,45.883904,11.041297,772
SHAPE00530,45.883835,11.041175,773
SHAPE00530,45.883595,11.040824,774
SHAPE00530,45.883595,11.040824,775
SHAPE00530,45.883568,11.040785,776
SHAPE00530,45.883507,11.040684,777
SHAPE00530,45.883476,11.040634,778
SHAPE00530,45.883133,11.040066,779
SHAPE00530,45.882984,11.039836,780
SHAPE00530,45.882572,11.039195,781
SHAPE00530,45.882416,11.038951,782
SHAPE00530,45.88241,11.038937,783
SHAPE00530,45.88243,11.038905,784
SHAPE00530,45.882435,11.038861,785
SHAPE00530,45.882423,11.03882,786
SHAPE00530,45.882507,11.038768,787
SHAPE00530,45.88297,11.038688,788
SHAPE00530,45.88352,11.038655,789
SHAPE00530,45.883636,11.038642,790
SHAPE00530,45.883694,11.038605,791
SHAPE00530,45.883873,11.038494,792
SHAPE00530,45.88423,11.038257,793
SHAPE00530,45.884274,11.038236,794
SHAPE00530,45.8843,11.03822,795
SHAPE00530,45.88452,11.038074,796
SHAPE00530,45.884563,11.038034,797
SHAPE00530,45.884624,11.037994,798
SHAPE00530,45.88473,11.037926,799
SHAPE00530,45.88497,11.037766,800
SHAPE00530,45.88532,11.037539,801
SHAPE00530,45.885666,11.037284,802
SHAPE00530,45.885986,11.037107,803
SHAPE00530,45.88627,11.037002,804
SHAPE00530,45.88701,11.036858,805
SHAPE00530,45.887077,11.036849,806
SHAPE00530,45.887074,11.036718,807
SHAPE00530,45.887066,11.036634,808
SHAPE00530,45.88706,11.03642,809
SHAPE00530,45.88705,11.036108,810
SHAPE00530,45.887047,11.035899,811
SHAPE00530,45.887062,11.035684,812
SHAPE00530,45.887074,11.035437,813
SHAPE00530,45.88709,11.035419,814
SHAPE00530,45.887104,11.035399,815
SHAPE00530,45.88712,11.035376,816
SHAPE00530,45.887135,11.035323,817
SHAPE00530,45.887142,11.03529,818
SHAPE00530,45.887142,11.035251,819
SHAPE00530,45.88713,11.035191,820
SHAPE00530,45.887146,11.034952,821
SHAPE00530,45.887154,11.034903,822
SHAPE00530,45.887226,11.034539,823
SHAPE00530,45.887226,11.034539,824
SHAPE00530,45.887154,11.034903,825
SHAPE00530,45.887146,11.034952,826
SHAPE00530,45.887096,11.035118,827
SHAPE00530,45.887062,11.035086,828
SHAPE00530,45.88702,11.035069,829
SHAPE00530,45.886986,11.03507,830
SHAPE00530,45.886932,11.035097,831
SHAPE00530,45.88686,11.035062,832
SHAPE00530,45.886784,11.034983,833
SHAPE00530,45.886772,11.034801,834
SHAPE00530,45.88671,11.034412,835
SHAPE00530,45.886673,11.034125,836
SHAPE00530,45.88666,11.033973,837
SHAPE00530,45.88666,11.03396,838
SHAPE00530,45.88666,11.03391,839
SHAPE00530,45.88666,11.033834,840
SHAPE00530,45.886665,11.033736,841
SHAPE00530,45.886665,11.033647,842
SHAPE00530,45.88668,11.033449,843
SHAPE00530,45.88669,11.033372,844
SHAPE00530,45.886696,11.033302,845
SHAPE00530,45.886715,11.033268,846
SHAPE00530,45.886726,11.033226,847
SHAPE00530,45.886726,11.033181,848
SHAPE00530,45.886784,11.033154,849
SHAPE00530,45.886818,11.033149,850
SHAPE00530,45.886894,11.033157,851
SHAPE00530,45.88738,11.033216,852
SHAPE00530,45.887596,11.033259,853
SHAPE00530,45.887833,11.033342,854
SHAPE00530,45.88808,11.033437,855
SHAPE00530,45.888325,11.033536,856
SHAPE00530,45.88869,11.033694,857
SHAPE00530,45.889263,11.033818,858
SHAPE00530,45.889427,11.033857,859
SHAPE00530,45.889984,11.033973,860
SHAPE00530,45.890423,11.034215,861
SHAPE00530,45.890533,11.034298,862
SHAPE00530,45.890583,11.034336,863
SHAPE00530,45.890636,11.034385,864
SHAPE00530,45.890682,11.034444,865
SHAPE00530,45.8907,11.034469,866
SHAPE00530,45.890724,11.034527,867
SHAPE00530,45.890736,11.034587,868
SHAPE00530,45.890762,11.034714,869
SHAPE00530,45.89077,11.034789,870
SHAPE00530,45.89079,11.034861,871
SHAPE00530,45.89082,11.034921,872
SHAPE00530,45.89086,11.034966,873
SHAPE00530,45.89091,11.034992,874
SHAPE00530,45.89096,11.034999,875
SHAPE00530,45.89101,11.034986,876
SHAPE00530,45.891056,11.034954,877
SHAPE00530,45.89109,11.034911,878
SHAPE00530,45.891117,11.034858,879
SHAPE00530,45.891136,11.034796,880
SHAPE00530,45.891144,11.034731,881
SHAPE00530,45.891132,11.03464,882
SHAPE00530,45.8911,11.034559,883
SHAPE00530,45.891052,11.034497,884
SHAPE00530,45.89103,11.034477,885
SHAPE00530,45.891,11.034464,886
SHAPE00530,45.89097,11.034457,887
SHAPE00530,45.890923,11.03446,888
SHAPE00530,45.890873,11.03448,889
SHAPE00530,45.890797,11.034415,890
SHAPE00530,45.890747,11.034375,891
SHAPE00530,45.89073,11.034368,892
SHAPE00530,45.890614,11.034236,893
SHAPE00530,45.890522,11.03416,894
SHAPE00530,45.89045,11.034108,895
SHAPE00530,45.890385,11.034075,896
SHAPE00530,45.890244,11.034032,897
SHAPE00530,45.890244,11.034032,898
SHAPE00530,45.890026,11.033966,899
SHAPE00530,45.889984,11.033973,900
SHAPE00530,45.890423,11.034215,901
SHAPE00530,45.890533,11.034298,902
SHAPE00530,45.890583,11.034336,903
SHAPE00530,45.890636,11.034385,904
SHAPE00530,45.890682,11.034444,905
SHAPE00530,45.8907,11.034469,906
SHAPE00530,45.890724,11.034527,907
SHAPE00530,45.890736,11.034587,908
SHAPE00530,45.890762,11.034714,909
SHAPE00530,45.89077,11.034789,910
SHAPE00530,45.89079,11.034861,911
SHAPE00530,45.89082,11.034921,912
SHAPE00530,45.89086,11.034966,913
SHAPE00530,45.89091,11.035111,914
SHAPE00530,45.89097,11.035336,915
SHAPE00530,45.890965,11.035457,916
SHAPE00530,45.890965,11.035538,917
SHAPE00530,45.890965,11.036715,918
SHAPE00530,45.892326,11.036746,919
SHAPE00530,45.89302,11.036782,920
SHAPE00530,45.8931,11.036795,921
SHAPE00530,45.892868,11.037423,922
SHAPE00530,45.89283,11.037529,923
SHAPE00530,45.89272,11.037526,924
SHAPE00530,45.892647,11.037525,925
SHAPE00530,45.89231,11.03752,926
SHAPE00530,45.892086,11.037518,927
SHAPE00531,45.759693,11.143954,1
SHAPE00531,45.759796,11.14362,2
SHAPE00531,45.759808,11.143601,3
SHAPE00531,45.759823,11.143579,4
SHAPE00531,45.75997,11.143317,5
SHAPE00531,45.760036,11.143218,6
SHAPE00531,45.76006,11.143148,7
SHAPE00531,45.760056,11.143085,8
SHAPE00531,45.760025,11.143054,9
SHAPE00531,45.759975,11.143059,10
SHAPE00531,45.75993,11.143099,11
SHAPE00531,45.759895,11.143172,12
SHAPE00531,45.759857,11.143241,13
SHAPE00531,45.759815,11.143292,14
SHAPE00531,45.759766,11.143332,15
SHAPE00531,45.759575,11.143489,16
SHAPE00531,45.759518,11.143522,17
SHAPE00531,45.759464,11.143535,18
SHAPE00531,45.75936,11.143535,19
SHAPE00531,45.759346,11.143535,20
SHAPE00531,45.75918,11.14354,21
SHAPE00531,45.759098,11.143559,22
SHAPE00531,45.75875,11.143713,23
SHAPE00531,45.75846,11.143893,24
SHAPE00531,45.758423,11.143943,25
SHAPE00531,45.758396,11.143983,26
SHAPE00531,45.758377,11.14403,27
SHAPE00531,45.75825,11.144362,28
SHAPE00531,45.75825,11.144362,29
SHAPE00531,45.75809,11.144778,30
SHAPE00531,45.75807,11.144826,31
SHAPE00531,45.75801,11.144786,32
SHAPE00531,45.75781,11.144776,33
SHAPE00531,45.75738,11.144885,34
SHAPE00531,45.756107,11.14476,35
SHAPE00531,45.75601,11.144672,36
SHAPE00531,45.755817,11.144429,37
SHAPE00531,45.75578,11.144301,38
SHAPE00531,45.755775,11.144215,39
SHAPE00531,45.75579,11.144178,40
SHAPE00531,45.75584,11.144132,41
SHAPE00531,45.755917,11.144134,42
SHAPE00531,45.756516,11.144354,43
SHAPE00531,45.756622,11.144308,44
SHAPE00531,45.756714,11.144234,45
SHAPE00531,45.75679,11.144124,46
SHAPE00531,45.756916,11.143859,47
SHAPE00531,45.75697,11.143627,48
SHAPE00531,45.756985,11.143335,49
SHAPE00531,45.756973,11.143022,50
SHAPE00531,45.756977,11.142821,51
SHAPE00531,45.757027,11.142593,52
SHAPE00531,45.757137,11.142442,53
SHAPE00531,45.758446,11.142033,54
SHAPE00531,45.7586,11.141846,55
SHAPE00531,45.758713,11.141542,56
SHAPE00531,45.758812,11.141122,57
SHAPE00531,45.758945,11.1408,58
SHAPE00531,45.759262,11.140247,59
SHAPE00531,45.759502,11.139933,60
SHAPE00531,45.759712,11.139782,61
SHAPE00531,45.759907,11.139638,62
SHAPE00531,45.760094,11.139548,63
SHAPE00531,45.76015,11.139476,64
SHAPE00531,45.760143,11.139374,65
SHAPE00531,45.76008,11.139325,66
SHAPE00531,45.759983,11.13937,67
SHAPE00531,45.759705,11.139642,68
SHAPE00531,45.759212,11.13991,69
SHAPE00531,45.759087,11.140064,70
SHAPE00531,45.758896,11.140314,71
SHAPE00531,45.758595,11.140711,72
SHAPE00531,45.75792,11.141226,73
SHAPE00531,45.757793,11.14127,74
SHAPE00531,45.75763,11.141299,75
SHAPE00531,45.75727,11.141259,76
SHAPE00531,45.75712,11.141294,77
SHAPE00531,45.757046,11.141379,78
SHAPE00531,45.756935,11.141541,79
SHAPE00531,45.756878,11.141559,80
SHAPE00531,45.756813,11.141535,81
SHAPE00531,45.75679,11.141446,82
SHAPE00531,45.756824,11.141353,83
SHAPE00531,45.757004,11.141232,84
SHAPE00531,45.75736,11.140922,85
SHAPE00531,45.757927,11.140196,86
SHAPE00531,45.75816,11.13999,87
SHAPE00531,45.75872,11.139678,88
SHAPE00531,45.75883,11.139595,89
SHAPE00531,45.758904,11.13947,90
SHAPE00531,45.75917,11.138702,91
SHAPE00531,45.759296,11.138535,92
SHAPE00531,45.759457,11.138467,93
SHAPE00531,45.759552,11.138453,94
SHAPE00531,45.75967,11.138401,95
SHAPE00531,45.75979,11.13824,96
SHAPE00531,45.759926,11.137913,97
SHAPE00531,45.76017,11.13738,98
SHAPE00531,45.76043,11.137089,99
SHAPE00531,45.760582,11.136927,100
SHAPE00531,45.760765,11.136718,101
SHAPE00531,45.761093,11.136189,102
SHAPE00531,45.761192,11.136065,103
SHAPE00531,45.76122,11.135982,104
SHAPE00531,45.761223,11.135904,105
SHAPE00531,45.761173,11.135829,106
SHAPE00531,45.761105,11.135814,107
SHAPE00531,45.761044,11.135877,108
SHAPE00531,45.761005,11.136066,109
SHAPE00531,45.760914,11.136245,110
SHAPE00531,45.760773,11.136401,111
SHAPE00531,45.760643,11.136532,112
SHAPE00531,45.760517,11.136621,113
SHAPE00531,45.760254,11.13677,114
SHAPE00531,45.7601,11.136909,115
SHAPE00531,45.759483,11.137687,116
SHAPE00531,45.759388,11.137725,117
SHAPE00531,45.759045,11.13783,118
SHAPE00531,45.758923,11.137916,119
SHAPE00531,45.75881,11.138068,120
SHAPE00531,45.758728,11.138112,121
SHAPE00531,45.75866,11.138083,122
SHAPE00531,45.75864,11.137983,123
SHAPE00531,45.75868,11.137898,124
SHAPE00531,45.759335,11.137447,125
SHAPE00531,45.759663,11.137065,126
SHAPE00531,45.759727,11.136906,127
SHAPE00531,45.759842,11.136562,128
SHAPE00531,45.759975,11.13632,129
SHAPE00531,45.76014,11.1361,130
SHAPE00531,45.760315,11.135946,131
SHAPE00531,45.76046,11.13587,132
SHAPE00531,45.760544,11.135817,133
SHAPE00531,45.76058,11.135734,134
SHAPE00531,45.760548,11.135646,135
SHAPE00531,45.760487,11.135616,136
SHAPE00531,45.760403,11.135663,137
SHAPE00531,45.75973,11.136269,138
SHAPE00531,45.759613,11.1365,139
SHAPE00531,45.7595,11.136721,140
SHAPE00531,45.759327,11.13688,141
SHAPE00531,45.759045,11.13701,142
SHAPE00531,45.75883,11.137075,143
SHAPE00531,45.75859,11.137085,144
SHAPE00531,45.758476,11.137157,145
SHAPE00531,45.75836,11.13734,146
SHAPE00531,45.758316,11.137528,147
SHAPE00531,45.758316,11.137717,148
SHAPE00531,45.758255,11.137784,149
SHAPE00531,45.75817,11.137774,150
SHAPE00531,45.758137,11.137685,151
SHAPE00531,45.758152,11.137514,152
SHAPE00531,45.75828,11.137137,153
SHAPE00531,45.75841,11.13693,154
SHAPE00531,45.75852,11.136844,155
SHAPE00531,45.75883,11.136678,156
SHAPE00531,45.759018,11.136517,157
SHAPE00531,45.759247,11.136243,158
SHAPE00531,45.759876,11.135421,159
SHAPE00531,45.76138,11.133317,160
SHAPE00531,45.761833,11.132918,161
SHAPE00531,45.762604,11.132352,162
SHAPE00531,45.762802,11.132107,163
SHAPE00531,45.763023,11.131909,164
SHAPE00531,45.7639,11.131319,165
SHAPE00531,45.764065,11.131267,166
SHAPE00531,45.764175,11.131292,167
SHAPE00531,45.764286,11.131374,168
SHAPE00531,45.764347,11.131413,169
SHAPE00531,45.76443,11.13139,170
SHAPE00531,45.76446,11.13131,171
SHAPE00531,45.764416,11.131189,172
SHAPE00531,45.76436,11.131103,173
SHAPE00531,45.764275,11.131052,174
SHAPE00531,45.764145,11.131033,175
SHAPE00531,45.76388,11.131125,176
SHAPE00531,45.76347,11.13121,177
SHAPE00531,45.763397,11.131207,178
SHAPE00531,45.76336,11.13116,179
SHAPE00531,45.76335,11.131096,180
SHAPE00531,45.76337,11.131039,181
SHAPE00531,45.763405,11.130996,182
SHAPE00531,45.76362,11.131016,183
SHAPE00531,45.763763,11.130996,184
SHAPE00531,45.76442,11.130647,185
SHAPE00531,45.76454,11.130595,186
SHAPE00531,45.764645,11.130587,187
SHAPE00531,45.764736,11.130676,188
SHAPE00531,45.764816,11.130838,189
SHAPE00531,45.764874,11.131048,190
SHAPE00531,45.764927,11.13113,191
SHAPE00531,45.76502,11.131156,192
SHAPE00531,45.765125,11.131138,193
SHAPE00531,45.765263,11.130796,194
SHAPE00531,45.765385,11.130371,195
SHAPE00531,45.765507,11.130045,196
SHAPE00531,45.76556,11.129906,197
SHAPE00531,45.76556,11.129906,198
SHAPE00531,45.76559,11.129832,199
SHAPE00531,45.765694,11.129641,200
SHAPE00531,45.765923,11.129174,201
SHAPE00531,45.76594,11.129141,202
SHAPE00531,45.766132,11.128752,203
SHAPE00531,45.766476,11.12826,204
SHAPE00531,45.766537,11.128161,205
SHAPE00531,45.766537,11.128161,206
SHAPE00531,45.766613,11.128045,207
SHAPE00531,45.766666,11.128014,208
SHAPE00531,45.766922,11.127867,209
SHAPE00531,45.767357,11.127728,210
SHAPE00531,45.767567,11.127589,211
SHAPE00531,45.767864,11.127281,212
SHAPE00531,45.768253,11.126847,213
SHAPE00531,45.768642,11.126342,214
SHAPE00531,45.76881,11.126187,215
SHAPE00531,45.769245,11.125994,216
SHAPE00531,45.769344,11.125868,217
SHAPE00531,45.769787,11.125147,218
SHAPE00531,45.769943,11.124974,219
SHAPE00531,45.770103,11.124919,220
SHAPE00531,45.77066,11.124797,221
SHAPE00531,45.77095,11.124462,222
SHAPE00531,45.771114,11.12433,223
SHAPE00531,45.77124,11.124309,224
SHAPE00531,45.77148,11.124342,225
SHAPE00531,45.77182,11.124453,226
SHAPE00531,45.772007,11.124484,227
SHAPE00531,45.77218,11.124468,228
SHAPE00531,45.772358,11.124391,229
SHAPE00531,45.77246,11.12419,230
SHAPE00531,45.772526,11.123907,231
SHAPE00531,45.772503,11.123356,232
SHAPE00531,45.772514,11.12306,233
SHAPE00531,45.772564,11.122716,234
SHAPE00531,45.77269,11.122233,235
SHAPE00531,45.77277,11.122037,236
SHAPE00531,45.772926,11.121794,237
SHAPE00531,45.773144,11.121645,238
SHAPE00531,45.77349,11.121402,239
SHAPE00531,45.7738,11.121256,240
SHAPE00531,45.773956,11.121291,241
SHAPE00531,45.77409,11.1214,242
SHAPE00531,45.774155,11.121531,243
SHAPE00531,45.77427,11.121858,244
SHAPE00531,45.77438,11.122048,245
SHAPE00531,45.774445,11.122112,246
SHAPE00531,45.774487,11.122136,247
SHAPE00531,45.774487,11.122136,248
SHAPE00531,45.77458,11.122187,249
SHAPE00531,45.774723,11.122182,250
SHAPE00531,45.77491,11.122053,251
SHAPE00531,45.77507,11.121831,252
SHAPE00531,45.775524,11.120932,253
SHAPE00531,45.7757,11.120663,254
SHAPE00531,45.775852,11.120532,255
SHAPE00531,45.775993,11.12046,256
SHAPE00531,45.776157,11.120427,257
SHAPE00531,45.77635,11.120429,258
SHAPE00531,45.77655,11.120472,259
SHAPE00531,45.7767,11.120452,260
SHAPE00531,45.776825,11.120391,261
SHAPE00531,45.77699,11.120225,262
SHAPE00531,45.777115,11.120131,263
SHAPE00531,45.77718,11.120093,264
SHAPE00531,45.777287,11.120059,265
SHAPE00531,45.777374,11.120056,266
SHAPE00531,45.77749,11.120064,267
SHAPE00531,45.778107,11.120296,268
SHAPE00531,45.778786,11.120552,269
SHAPE00531,45.77897,11.120707,270
SHAPE00531,45.7791,11.120959,271
SHAPE00531,45.779198,11.121397,272
SHAPE00531,45.779224,11.121663,273
SHAPE00531,45.77919,11.121846,274
SHAPE00531,45.778774,11.122736,275
SHAPE00531,45.77872,11.123038,276
SHAPE00531,45.77874,11.123354,277
SHAPE00531,45.778797,11.123626,278
SHAPE00531,45.778908,11.123808,279
SHAPE00531,45.77911,11.124005,280
SHAPE00531,45.77964,11.124439,281
SHAPE00531,45.7799,11.124619,282
SHAPE00531,45.780003,11.124655,283
SHAPE00531,45.780155,11.12466,284
SHAPE00531,45.78045,11.124623,285
SHAPE00531,45.78086,11.124573,286
SHAPE00531,45.78099,11.124524,287
SHAPE00531,45.7811,11.124456,288
SHAPE00531,45.781143,11.124432,289
SHAPE00531,45.78114,11.124399,290
SHAPE00531,45.78114,11.124399,291
SHAPE00531,45.781136,11.12437,292
SHAPE00531,45.781166,11.124295,293
SHAPE00531,45.7812,11.124254,294
SHAPE00531,45.781265,11.12426,295
SHAPE00531,45.781345,11.124297,296
SHAPE00531,45.7814,11.124346,297
SHAPE00531,45.781513,11.124486,298
SHAPE00531,45.782185,11.125873,299
SHAPE00531,45.78225,11.125983,300
SHAPE00531,45.782314,11.126033,301
SHAPE00531,45.78247,11.126077,302
SHAPE00531,45.7826,11.126076,303
SHAPE00531,45.782654,11.126045,304
SHAPE00531,45.78268,11.125977,305
SHAPE00531,45.7827,11.125858,306
SHAPE00531,45.78277,11.125392,307
SHAPE00531,45.78278,11.125214,308
SHAPE00531,45.782772,11.124728,309
SHAPE00531,45.782764,11.124425,310
SHAPE00531,45.782734,11.124186,311
SHAPE00531,45.782608,11.123704,312
SHAPE00531,45.782505,11.123192,313
SHAPE00531,45.782448,11.122775,314
SHAPE00531,45.78239,11.122352,315
SHAPE00531,45.78237,11.122019,316
SHAPE00531,45.782383,11.121821,317
SHAPE00531,45.782406,11.121645,318
SHAPE00531,45.782417,11.121604,319
SHAPE00531,45.78248,11.121339,320
SHAPE00531,45.782757,11.120886,321
SHAPE00531,45.782864,11.120653,322
SHAPE00531,45.78292,11.12037,323
SHAPE00531,45.782894,11.120014,324
SHAPE00531,45.782803,11.119593,325
SHAPE00531,45.782795,11.119534,326
SHAPE00531,45.78271,11.118678,327
SHAPE00531,45.78271,11.118678,328
SHAPE00531,45.7827,11.118549,329
SHAPE00531,45.78268,11.117814,330
SHAPE00531,45.782665,11.117643,331
SHAPE00531,45.78265,11.117471,332
SHAPE00531,45.78254,11.11707,333
SHAPE00531,45.78236,11.116712,334
SHAPE00531,45.78234,11.116606,335
SHAPE00531,45.782356,11.1162,336
SHAPE00531,45.78232,11.115817,337
SHAPE00531,45.782284,11.115376,338
SHAPE00531,45.782253,11.115098,339
SHAPE00531,45.782265,11.114896,340
SHAPE00531,45.78232,11.114684,341
SHAPE00531,45.78251,11.114273,342
SHAPE00531,45.78251,11.114273,343
SHAPE00531,45.782578,11.11412,344
SHAPE00531,45.782623,11.114016,345
SHAPE00531,45.78268,11.113877,346
SHAPE00531,45.782776,11.113748,347
SHAPE00531,45.78292,11.113668,348
SHAPE00531,45.78302,11.113636,349
SHAPE00531,45.783165,11.113619,350
SHAPE00531,45.78333,11.113684,351
SHAPE00531,45.783398,11.113771,352
SHAPE00531,45.783497,11.113892,353
SHAPE00531,45.783596,11.113928,354
SHAPE00531,45.783733,11.113912,355
SHAPE00531,45.78398,11.113729,356
SHAPE00531,45.784267,11.113448,357
SHAPE00531,45.784565,11.113145,358
SHAPE00531,45.78472,11.112908,359
SHAPE00531,45.784863,11.11267,360
SHAPE00531,45.784977,11.112377,361
SHAPE00531,45.785038,11.112023,362
SHAPE00531,45.78508,11.111465,363
SHAPE00531,45.78509,11.111261,364
SHAPE00531,45.78528,11.110387,365
SHAPE00531,45.785385,11.110072,366
SHAPE00531,45.78553,11.109816,367
SHAPE00531,45.785645,11.109685,368
SHAPE00531,45.785774,11.109605,369
SHAPE00531,45.786377,11.109199,370
SHAPE00531,45.78658,11.109092,371
SHAPE00531,45.786785,11.109029,372
SHAPE00531,45.786945,11.109045,373
SHAPE00531,45.787106,11.109113,374
SHAPE00531,45.78723,11.109228,375
SHAPE00531,45.787323,11.109383,376
SHAPE00531,45.78768,11.110319,377
SHAPE00531,45.787792,11.110582,378
SHAPE00531,45.78793,11.110788,379
SHAPE00531,45.78817,11.11106,380
SHAPE00531,45.78858,11.111462,381
SHAPE00531,45.788895,11.111702,382
SHAPE00531,45.78907,11.111794,383
SHAPE00531,45.78926,11.111843,384
SHAPE00531,45.78955,11.111887,385
SHAPE00531,45.78969,11.111911,386
SHAPE00531,45.789776,11.11194,387
SHAPE00531,45.789776,11.11194,388
SHAPE00531,45.790054,11.112036,389
SHAPE00531,45.790283,11.112177,390
SHAPE00531,45.79033,11.112249,391
SHAPE00531,45.790432,11.11243,392
SHAPE00531,45.79077,11.113514,393
SHAPE00531,45.791,11.113924,394
SHAPE00531,45.79125,11.11427,395
SHAPE00531,45.791634,11.114731,396
SHAPE00531,45.79178,11.114995,397
SHAPE00531,45.7919,11.115325,398
SHAPE00531,45.791954,11.115465,399
SHAPE00531,45.79202,11.115555,400
SHAPE00531,45.79216,11.115589,401
SHAPE00531,45.79233,11.115566,402
SHAPE00531,45.792473,11.115533,403
SHAPE00531,45.792614,11.115389,404
SHAPE00531,45.792698,11.115216,405
SHAPE00531,45.79274,11.114989,406
SHAPE00531,45.792747,11.114644,407
SHAPE00531,45.79259,11.112771,408
SHAPE00531,45.79241,11.111803,409
SHAPE00531,45.792194,11.110827,410
SHAPE00531,45.79212,11.110265,411
SHAPE00531,45.792107,11.109771,412
SHAPE00531,45.792114,11.109379,413
SHAPE00531,45.79214,11.109147,414
SHAPE00531,45.79219,11.108888,415
SHAPE00531,45.792282,11.108735,416
SHAPE00531,45.79241,11.108597,417
SHAPE00531,45.792583,11.108427,418
SHAPE00531,45.792847,11.10817,419
SHAPE00531,45.793293,11.107863,420
SHAPE00531,45.79393,11.107537,421
SHAPE00531,45.79394,11.10753,422
SHAPE00531,45.794186,11.107404,423
SHAPE00531,45.794186,11.107404,424
SHAPE00531,45.794907,11.107034,425
SHAPE00531,45.795273,11.106807,426
SHAPE00531,45.795517,11.106647,427
SHAPE00531,45.795662,11.106554,428
SHAPE00531,45.79586,11.106369,429
SHAPE00531,45.796017,11.10618,430
SHAPE00531,45.796234,11.105861,431
SHAPE00531,45.796463,11.105433,432
SHAPE00531,45.796463,11.105433,433
SHAPE00531,45.796577,11.105217,434
SHAPE00531,45.796665,11.105042,435
SHAPE00531,45.79691,11.104536,436
SHAPE00531,45.797073,11.104128,437
SHAPE00531,45.797195,11.103817,438
SHAPE00531,45.79732,11.103624,439
SHAPE00531,45.797695,11.103291,440
SHAPE00531,45.797882,11.103093,441
SHAPE00531,45.79805,11.102879,442
SHAPE00531,45.798203,11.102672,443
SHAPE00531,45.79842,11.102509,444
SHAPE00531,45.798584,11.102453,445
SHAPE00531,45.798717,11.1024,446
SHAPE00531,45.798786,11.102349,447
SHAPE00531,45.798832,11.102288,448
SHAPE00531,45.798897,11.102173,449
SHAPE00531,45.79895,11.102035,450
SHAPE00531,45.799007,11.101812,451
SHAPE00531,45.79906,11.101569,452
SHAPE00531,45.799107,11.101385,453
SHAPE00531,45.799187,11.101279,454
SHAPE00531,45.799263,11.101233,455
SHAPE00531,45.799355,11.101197,456
SHAPE00531,45.799526,11.101205,457
SHAPE00531,45.799698,11.101228,458
SHAPE00531,45.799908,11.101208,459
SHAPE00531,45.800045,11.10123,460
SHAPE00531,45.80022,11.101256,461
SHAPE00531,45.800285,11.101254,462
SHAPE00531,45.800404,11.101214,463
SHAPE00531,45.80053,11.101092,464
SHAPE00531,45.800686,11.100912,465
SHAPE00531,45.800797,11.100718,466
SHAPE00531,45.800873,11.100491,467
SHAPE00531,45.801178,11.099766,468
SHAPE00531,45.801308,11.099551,469
SHAPE00531,45.801533,11.099421,470
SHAPE00531,45.801838,11.099319,471
SHAPE00531,45.80205,11.099159,472
SHAPE00531,45.80235,11.099005,473
SHAPE00531,45.802505,11.098925,474
SHAPE00531,45.802616,11.098837,475
SHAPE00531,45.802853,11.098589,476
SHAPE00531,45.802937,11.098513,477
SHAPE00531,45.80299,11.098483,478
SHAPE00531,45.803112,11.098467,479
SHAPE00531,45.803226,11.098538,480
SHAPE00531,45.80339,11.098625,481
SHAPE00531,45.803566,11.098703,482
SHAPE00531,45.804047,11.098845,483
SHAPE00531,45.804146,11.098866,484
SHAPE00531,45.80425,11.098849,485
SHAPE00531,45.80435,11.098798,486
SHAPE00531,45.80444,11.098739,487
SHAPE00531,45.80456,11.098706,488
SHAPE00531,45.805145,11.098685,489
SHAPE00531,45.805405,11.098702,490
SHAPE00531,45.805557,11.098733,491
SHAPE00531,45.80571,11.098783,492
SHAPE00531,45.805786,11.098803,493
SHAPE00531,45.80587,11.098804,494
SHAPE00531,45.805973,11.098772,495
SHAPE00531,45.80632,11.098583,496
SHAPE00531,45.806423,11.098513,497
SHAPE00531,45.80657,11.098369,498
SHAPE00531,45.806686,11.098179,499
SHAPE00531,45.80679,11.098027,500
SHAPE00531,45.806904,11.097897,501
SHAPE00531,45.807068,11.097743,502
SHAPE00531,45.807156,11.097664,503
SHAPE00531,45.80723,11.097561,504
SHAPE00531,45.807293,11.097447,505
SHAPE00531,45.807354,11.097307,506
SHAPE00531,45.80742,11.097207,507
SHAPE00531,45.80751,11.097136,508
SHAPE00531,45.8077,11.097046,509
SHAPE00531,45.8079,11.09698,510
SHAPE00531,45.808178,11.096967,511
SHAPE00531,45.808414,11.096926,512
SHAPE00531,45.808613,11.096839,513
SHAPE00531,45.808758,11.096754,514
SHAPE00531,45.808926,11.096613,515
SHAPE00531,45.80904,11.096492,516
SHAPE00531,45.80904,11.096492,517
SHAPE00531,45.809105,11.096426,518
SHAPE00531,45.80934,11.096014,519
SHAPE00531,45.809605,11.095613,520
SHAPE00531,45.809742,11.095501,521
SHAPE00531,45.809875,11.095514,522
SHAPE00531,45.810047,11.0956,523
SHAPE00531,45.810097,11.095636,524
SHAPE00531,45.81023,11.095726,525
SHAPE00531,45.810356,11.095796,526
SHAPE00531,45.81055,11.095789,527
SHAPE00531,45.81076,11.095839,528
SHAPE00531,45.811066,11.096085,529
SHAPE00531,45.81115,11.096149,530
SHAPE00531,45.81123,11.096199,531
SHAPE00531,45.81136,11.096217,532
SHAPE00531,45.81151,11.096194,533
SHAPE00531,45.811626,11.096145,534
SHAPE00531,45.812023,11.095881,535
SHAPE00531,45.812275,11.095701,536
SHAPE00531,45.812435,11.095534,537
SHAPE00531,45.81272,11.095128,538
SHAPE00531,45.812878,11.09498,539
SHAPE00531,45.813046,11.094876,540
SHAPE00531,45.81322,11.09485,541
SHAPE00531,45.81355,11.094839,542
SHAPE00531,45.81418,11.094766,543
SHAPE00531,45.814327,11.09479,544
SHAPE00531,45.814503,11.094892,545
SHAPE00531,45.814606,11.095017,546
SHAPE00531,45.814674,11.095122,547
SHAPE00531,45.815002,11.095602,548
SHAPE00531,45.815235,11.096027,549
SHAPE00531,45.815346,11.096375,550
SHAPE00531,45.815384,11.09645,551
SHAPE00531,45.815445,11.096491,552
SHAPE00531,45.815495,11.096481,553
SHAPE00531,45.815586,11.096442,554
SHAPE00531,45.81562,11.096415,555
SHAPE00531,45.815754,11.096013,556
SHAPE00531,45.815796,11.095571,557
SHAPE00531,45.81586,11.095343,558
SHAPE00531,45.81597,11.095242,559
SHAPE00531,45.816196,11.09518,560
SHAPE00531,45.81637,11.09511,561
SHAPE00531,45.816532,11.094953,562
SHAPE00531,45.816765,11.09478,563
SHAPE00531,45.816914,11.094601,564
SHAPE00531,45.816914,11.094601,565
SHAPE00531,45.816982,11.094519,566
SHAPE00531,45.817207,11.094233,567
SHAPE00531,45.817425,11.093912,568
SHAPE00531,45.817593,11.093572,569
SHAPE00531,45.81773,11.093277,570
SHAPE00531,45.817856,11.093084,571
SHAPE00531,45.818108,11.092663,572
SHAPE00531,45.818237,11.092399,573
SHAPE00531,45.818367,11.092108,574
SHAPE00531,45.818474,11.09194,575
SHAPE00531,45.81854,11.091839,576
SHAPE00531,45.81866,11.091692,577
SHAPE00531,45.81866,11.091692,578
SHAPE00531,45.818832,11.091482,579
SHAPE00531,45.818844,11.091473,580
SHAPE00531,45.819134,11.091192,581
SHAPE00531,45.819653,11.090929,582
SHAPE00531,45.82003,11.090749,583
SHAPE00531,45.820274,11.090686,584
SHAPE00531,45.820538,11.090642,585
SHAPE00531,45.820732,11.090683,586
SHAPE00531,45.820885,11.090731,587
SHAPE00531,45.821507,11.090966,588
SHAPE00531,45.821857,11.090948,589
SHAPE00531,45.82229,11.090887,590
SHAPE00531,45.822525,11.090783,591
SHAPE00531,45.82273,11.090677,592
SHAPE00531,45.822914,11.090494,593
SHAPE00531,45.823013,11.090335,594
SHAPE00531,45.823105,11.09008,595
SHAPE00531,45.82313,11.089854,596
SHAPE00531,45.823074,11.089504,597
SHAPE00531,45.822975,11.089068,598
SHAPE00531,45.822945,11.088927,599
SHAPE00531,45.82295,11.088801,600
SHAPE00531,45.822968,11.088704,601
SHAPE00531,45.823017,11.088634,602
SHAPE00531,45.823143,11.088528,603
SHAPE00531,45.82347,11.088099,604
SHAPE00531,45.82367,11.087711,605
SHAPE00531,45.823826,11.087316,606
SHAPE00531,45.82401,11.086735,607
SHAPE00531,45.82417,11.086346,608
SHAPE00531,45.82432,11.086116,609
SHAPE00531,45.824474,11.085883,610
SHAPE00531,45.82457,11.08569,611
SHAPE00531,45.824688,11.085577,612
SHAPE00531,45.82487,11.085472,613
SHAPE00531,45.825005,11.085323,614
SHAPE00531,45.82509,11.085176,615
SHAPE00531,45.82515,11.085052,616
SHAPE00531,45.825283,11.084424,617
SHAPE00531,45.82573,11.083419,618
SHAPE00531,45.825836,11.08325,619
SHAPE00531,45.82594,11.083174,620
SHAPE00531,45.826294,11.083067,621
SHAPE00531,45.82648,11.082914,622
SHAPE00531,45.826626,11.082644,623
SHAPE00531,45.826767,11.082145,624
SHAPE00531,45.826836,11.081921,625
SHAPE00531,45.82693,11.081694,626
SHAPE00531,45.826992,11.081587,627
SHAPE00531,45.827118,11.081511,628
SHAPE00531,45.82721,11.081407,629
SHAPE00531,45.82736,11.08111,630
SHAPE00531,45.827454,11.081,631
SHAPE00531,45.827682,11.080876,632
SHAPE00531,45.827843,11.080733,633
SHAPE00531,45.828094,11.080271,634
SHAPE00531,45.828247,11.079998,635
SHAPE00531,45.828312,11.079941,636
SHAPE00531,45.828445,11.079924,637
SHAPE00531,45.828583,11.079837,638
SHAPE00531,45.828712,11.079691,639
SHAPE00531,45.828808,11.079479,640
SHAPE00531,45.828873,11.079368,641
SHAPE00531,45.828987,11.079274,642
SHAPE00531,45.82907,11.079152,643
SHAPE00531,45.829147,11.078897,644
SHAPE00531,45.82917,11.078829,645
SHAPE00531,45.829216,11.078777,646
SHAPE00531,45.829258,11.078773,647
SHAPE00531,45.829296,11.078817,648
SHAPE00531,45.829388,11.079045,649
SHAPE00531,45.82952,11.079196,650
SHAPE00531,45.82973,11.07945,651
SHAPE00531,45.829872,11.079844,652
SHAPE00531,45.82997,11.080396,653
SHAPE00531,45.8301,11.080824,654
SHAPE00531,45.83021,11.081129,655
SHAPE00531,45.830296,11.081303,656
SHAPE00531,45.83048,11.081361,657
SHAPE00531,45.830612,11.081244,658
SHAPE00531,45.830715,11.080991,659
SHAPE00531,45.830856,11.080509,660
SHAPE00531,45.83106,11.079332,661
SHAPE00531,45.83107,11.079134,662
SHAPE00531,45.831127,11.078995,663
SHAPE00531,45.831245,11.078931,664
SHAPE00531,45.83142,11.078919,665
SHAPE00531,45.83156,11.078857,666
SHAPE00531,45.831627,11.07875,667
SHAPE00531,45.831646,11.078597,668
SHAPE00531,45.831635,11.078277,669
SHAPE00531,45.83162,11.078069,670
SHAPE00531,45.831654,11.077869,671
SHAPE00531,45.83176,11.077678,672
SHAPE00531,45.83196,11.07747,673
SHAPE00531,45.83209,11.077364,674
SHAPE00531,45.83261,11.077041,675
SHAPE00531,45.83278,11.076993,676
SHAPE00531,45.832977,11.076985,677
SHAPE00531,45.83315,11.077014,678
SHAPE00531,45.83333,11.076998,679
SHAPE00531,45.83352,11.076886,680
SHAPE00531,45.83377,11.07674,681
SHAPE00531,45.83417,11.076602,682
SHAPE00531,45.835106,11.076304,683
SHAPE00531,45.8356,11.076201,684
SHAPE00531,45.83588,11.076189,685
SHAPE00531,45.836296,11.076239,686
SHAPE00531,45.83645,11.076294,687
SHAPE00531,45.836517,11.07636,688
SHAPE00531,45.836567,11.076479,689
SHAPE00531,45.836613,11.076725,690
SHAPE00531,45.83661,11.076855,691
SHAPE00531,45.83661,11.076855,692
SHAPE00531,45.836586,11.077468,693
SHAPE00531,45.836628,11.077703,694
SHAPE00531,45.83674,11.077871,695
SHAPE00531,45.83687,11.078011,696
SHAPE00531,45.836994,11.078072,697
SHAPE00531,45.83724,11.07806,698
SHAPE00531,45.837326,11.078004,699
SHAPE00531,45.837437,11.077917,700
SHAPE00531,45.83753,11.077886,701
SHAPE00531,45.83771,11.07794,702
SHAPE00531,45.837963,11.078049,703
SHAPE00531,45.838203,11.078032,704
SHAPE00531,45.83842,11.07797,705
SHAPE00531,45.83862,11.077846,706
SHAPE00531,45.83879,11.077686,707
SHAPE00531,45.83891,11.077529,708
SHAPE00531,45.839203,11.076954,709
SHAPE00531,45.83935,11.076679,710
SHAPE00531,45.83944,11.07655,711
SHAPE00531,45.839558,11.076461,712
SHAPE00531,45.839718,11.076426,713
SHAPE00531,45.839893,11.076418,714
SHAPE00531,45.84014,11.076452,715
SHAPE00531,45.840363,11.076372,716
SHAPE00531,45.840702,11.076197,717
SHAPE00531,45.84091,11.076088,718
SHAPE00531,45.84106,11.076084,719
SHAPE00531,45.841324,11.076083,720
SHAPE00531,45.84165,11.076049,721
SHAPE00531,45.84179,11.076115,722
SHAPE00531,45.841858,11.076204,723
SHAPE00531,45.842007,11.076494,724
SHAPE00531,45.84214,11.076784,725
SHAPE00531,45.842266,11.0769,726
SHAPE00531,45.84248,11.076943,727
SHAPE00531,45.842697,11.076866,728
SHAPE00531,45.843063,11.076571,729
SHAPE00531,45.843212,11.076401,730
SHAPE00531,45.843353,11.076214,731
SHAPE00531,45.84356,11.076077,732
SHAPE00531,45.84376,11.075862,733
SHAPE00531,45.843876,11.075627,734
SHAPE00531,45.84395,11.075413,735
SHAPE00531,45.84396,11.075195,736
SHAPE00531,45.843964,11.074913,737
SHAPE00531,45.84401,11.074794,738
SHAPE00531,45.844116,11.074669,739
SHAPE00531,45.844475,11.074383,740
SHAPE00531,45.844822,11.074183,741
SHAPE00531,45.844975,11.074167,742
SHAPE00531,45.844975,11.074167,743
SHAPE00531,45.845013,11.074163,744
SHAPE00531,45.84515,11.074184,745
SHAPE00531,45.845287,11.07426,746
SHAPE00531,45.84558,11.07435,747
SHAPE00531,45.845867,11.074363,748
SHAPE00531,45.846733,11.074205,749
SHAPE00531,45.846924,11.074142,750
SHAPE00531,45.847054,11.074004,751
SHAPE00531,45.847137,11.073766,752
SHAPE00531,45.847244,11.073547,753
SHAPE00531,45.84727,11.073266,754
SHAPE00531,45.84725,11.073068,755
SHAPE00531,45.847244,11.07287,756
SHAPE00531,45.8473,11.072699,757
SHAPE00531,45.847458,11.072524,758
SHAPE00531,45.847946,11.072426,759
SHAPE00531,45.848343,11.072488,760
SHAPE00531,45.84875,11.072655,761
SHAPE00531,45.848904,11.072702,762
SHAPE00531,45.849037,11.072668,763
SHAPE00531,45.84925,11.072512,764
SHAPE00531,45.84937,11.072332,765
SHAPE00531,45.849457,11.072234,766
SHAPE00531,45.84956,11.072227,767
SHAPE00531,45.84965,11.072292,768
SHAPE00531,45.8497,11.072523,769
SHAPE00531,45.849834,11.072811,770
SHAPE00531,45.849995,11.072958,771
SHAPE00531,45.85022,11.073131,772
SHAPE00531,45.85038,11.073219,773
SHAPE00531,45.85049,11.073256,774
SHAPE00531,45.850594,11.07325,775
SHAPE00531,45.85069,11.073218,776
SHAPE00531,45.850796,11.073138,777
SHAPE00531,45.850918,11.073048,778
SHAPE00531,45.850937,11.073035,779
SHAPE00531,45.850937,11.073035,780
SHAPE00531,45.851177,11.072876,781
SHAPE00531,45.85147,11.072782,782
SHAPE00531,45.85169,11.072785,783
SHAPE00531,45.851868,11.072851,784
SHAPE00531,45.852074,11.073029,785
SHAPE00531,45.85221,11.073252,786
SHAPE00531,45.85236,11.07349,787
SHAPE00531,45.85256,11.073575,788
SHAPE00531,45.852665,11.073689,789
SHAPE00531,45.852783,11.073881,790
SHAPE00531,45.852867,11.073966,791
SHAPE00531,45.85298,11.07398,792
SHAPE00531,45.85323,11.073883,793
SHAPE00531,45.853413,11.073769,794
SHAPE00531,45.853584,11.07354,795
SHAPE00531,45.853725,11.073421,796
SHAPE00531,45.853943,11.07336,797
SHAPE00531,45.854107,11.073377,798
SHAPE00531,45.854294,11.073442,799
SHAPE00531,45.85439,11.073491,800
SHAPE00531,45.854523,11.073541,801
SHAPE00531,45.85487,11.073572,802
SHAPE00531,45.85513,11.073567,803
SHAPE00531,45.85528,11.073514,804
SHAPE00531,45.85548,11.073376,805
SHAPE00531,45.855724,11.073206,806
SHAPE00531,45.856007,11.073077,807
SHAPE00531,45.856293,11.072981,808
SHAPE00531,45.856518,11.072864,809
SHAPE00531,45.856674,11.07281,810
SHAPE00531,45.856857,11.072798,811
SHAPE00531,45.857044,11.072877,812
SHAPE00531,45.857204,11.072968,813
SHAPE00531,45.857258,11.073042,814
SHAPE00531,45.857334,11.073151,815
SHAPE00531,45.85736,11.073346,816
SHAPE00531,45.857296,11.073611,817
SHAPE00531,45.857265,11.073846,818
SHAPE00531,45.857292,11.074018,819
SHAPE00531,45.857388,11.074211,820
SHAPE00531,45.85754,11.074484,821
SHAPE00531,45.85767,11.07474,822
SHAPE00531,45.85781,11.074933,823
SHAPE00531,45.857944,11.074976,824
SHAPE00531,45.85803,11.074979,825
SHAPE00531,45.858154,11.07504,826
SHAPE00531,45.858246,11.075183,827
SHAPE00531,45.85833,11.075336,828
SHAPE00531,45.858463,11.075477,829
SHAPE00531,45.858532,11.075586,830
SHAPE00531,45.858658,11.075904,831
SHAPE00531,45.858818,11.07607,832
SHAPE00531,45.859047,11.076115,833
SHAPE00531,45.859386,11.076229,834
SHAPE00531,45.85974,11.076292,835
SHAPE00531,45.859974,11.076379,836
SHAPE00531,45.86012,11.076465,837
SHAPE00531,45.860275,11.076594,838
SHAPE00531,45.860374,11.076624,839
SHAPE00531,45.86044,11.076612,840
SHAPE00531,45.8605,11.076574,841
SHAPE00531,45.860542,11.076494,842
SHAPE00531,45.860558,11.076385,843
SHAPE00531,45.860554,11.076166,844
SHAPE00531,45.860542,11.075941,845
SHAPE00531,45.8605,11.07577,846
SHAPE00531,45.860455,11.075626,847
SHAPE00531,45.86038,11.075412,848
SHAPE00531,45.860332,11.075271,849
SHAPE00531,45.86033,11.075124,850
SHAPE00531,45.860344,11.074846,851
SHAPE00531,45.860344,11.074846,852
SHAPE00531,45.860344,11.074821,853
SHAPE00531,45.860348,11.07472,854
SHAPE00531,45.86033,11.074555,855
SHAPE00531,45.860287,11.074344,856
SHAPE00531,45.860287,11.074112,857
SHAPE00531,45.860268,11.073931,858
SHAPE00531,45.860237,11.073753,859
SHAPE00531,45.860226,11.073647,860
SHAPE00531,45.86023,11.073537,861
SHAPE00531,45.860256,11.073425,862
SHAPE00531,45.860332,11.073234,863
SHAPE00531,45.860355,11.072825,864
SHAPE00531,45.86039,11.072641,865
SHAPE00531,45.860485,11.072531,866
SHAPE00531,45.86058,11.072422,867
SHAPE00531,45.86085,11.07238,868
SHAPE00531,45.861217,11.072323,869
SHAPE00531,45.861492,11.072248,870
SHAPE00531,45.861603,11.072093,871
SHAPE00531,45.86165,11.071723,872
SHAPE00531,45.861744,11.071582,873
SHAPE00531,45.8619,11.071507,874
SHAPE00531,45.862057,11.07144,875
SHAPE00531,45.862183,11.071327,876
SHAPE00531,45.862328,11.071193,877
SHAPE00531,45.862453,11.07115,878
SHAPE00531,45.86261,11.07113,879
SHAPE00531,45.862843,11.071142,880
SHAPE00531,45.86309,11.071138,881
SHAPE00531,45.86332,11.071215,882
SHAPE00531,45.863567,11.071318,883
SHAPE00531,45.863804,11.071342,884
SHAPE00531,45.86405,11.07133,885
SHAPE00531,45.86439,11.071294,886
SHAPE00531,45.86459,11.071327,887
SHAPE00531,45.86482,11.071383,888
SHAPE00531,45.86495,11.071377,889
SHAPE00531,45.865047,11.071296,890
SHAPE00531,45.865116,11.071146,891
SHAPE00531,45.86515,11.070994,892
SHAPE00531,45.865215,11.070902,893
SHAPE00531,45.865337,11.07086,894
SHAPE00531,45.86546,11.070788,895
SHAPE00531,45.865536,11.070768,896
SHAPE00531,45.865665,11.070791,897
SHAPE00531,45.865795,11.070781,898
SHAPE00531,45.86593,11.070683,899
SHAPE00531,45.86609,11.070489,900
SHAPE00531,45.866207,11.070466,901
SHAPE00531,45.866425,11.070502,902
SHAPE00531,45.866573,11.070497,903
SHAPE00531,45.8667,11.070469,904
SHAPE00531,45.866787,11.070388,905
SHAPE00531,45.866856,11.070276,906
SHAPE00531,45.866932,11.070202,907
SHAPE00531,45.867046,11.07016,908
SHAPE00531,45.86717,11.070168,909
SHAPE00531,45.867393,11.070157,910
SHAPE00531,45.867622,11.070061,911
SHAPE00531,45.867783,11.069943,912
SHAPE00531,45.867886,11.06979,913
SHAPE00531,45.867905,11.069613,914
SHAPE00531,45.867905,11.069441,915
SHAPE00531,45.867966,11.069332,916
SHAPE00531,45.868053,11.069333,917
SHAPE00531,45.868183,11.069381,918
SHAPE00531,45.868626,11.069563,919
SHAPE00531,45.868805,11.069695,920
SHAPE00531,45.868904,11.069861,921
SHAPE00531,45.86915,11.070348,922
SHAPE00531,45.86927,11.070393,923
SHAPE00531,45.8694,11.070358,924
SHAPE00531,45.86954,11.07025,925
SHAPE00531,45.869637,11.070115,926
SHAPE00531,45.869755,11.069981,927
SHAPE00531,45.86994,11.069885,928
SHAPE00531,45.87013,11.069836,929
SHAPE00531,45.870434,11.069847,930
SHAPE00531,45.87059,11.069812,931
SHAPE00531,45.870678,11.069762,932
SHAPE00531,45.870804,11.069739,933
SHAPE00531,45.870945,11.069769,934
SHAPE00531,45.871075,11.06985,935
SHAPE00531,45.8712,11.069921,936
SHAPE00531,45.87131,11.069922,937
SHAPE00531,45.871613,11.069818,938
SHAPE00531,45.87192,11.069695,939
SHAPE00531,45.872063,11.069603,940
SHAPE00531,45.872166,11.069478,941
SHAPE00531,45.87234,11.069115,942
SHAPE00531,45.872425,11.069057,943
SHAPE00531,45.872555,11.069039,944
SHAPE00531,45.87273,11.069048,945
SHAPE00531,45.872837,11.068961,946
SHAPE00531,45.87292,11.068835,947
SHAPE00531,45.872997,11.068614,948
SHAPE00531,45.87324,11.068251,949
SHAPE00531,45.873314,11.068177,950
SHAPE00531,45.8736,11.068138,951
SHAPE00531,45.873722,11.068103,952
SHAPE00531,45.87383,11.067995,953
SHAPE00531,45.873867,11.067839,954
SHAPE00531,45.873825,11.067724,955
SHAPE00531,45.873745,11.067623,956
SHAPE00531,45.87371,11.067471,957
SHAPE00531,45.87376,11.067353,958
SHAPE00531,45.87389,11.067238,959
SHAPE00531,45.874012,11.067058,960
SHAPE00531,45.87411,11.06697,961
SHAPE00531,45.874226,11.066927,962
SHAPE00531,45.87468,11.066772,963
SHAPE00531,45.875008,11.066628,964
SHAPE00531,45.875214,11.066412,965
SHAPE00531,45.87534,11.066239,966
SHAPE00531,45.875492,11.066103,967
SHAPE00531,45.875805,11.065928,968
SHAPE00531,45.87596,11.06591,969
SHAPE00531,45.8761,11.065928,970
SHAPE00531,45.87632,11.066113,971
SHAPE00531,45.876442,11.066136,972
SHAPE00531,45.876564,11.066022,973
SHAPE00531,45.876938,11.065534,974
SHAPE00531,45.877247,11.065343,975
SHAPE00531,45.877388,11.065214,976
SHAPE00531,45.877495,11.06499,977
SHAPE00531,45.877518,11.064793,978
SHAPE00531,45.877495,11.064609,979
SHAPE00531,45.877388,11.064405,980
SHAPE00531,45.877388,11.064267,981
SHAPE00531,45.8775,11.064094,982
SHAPE00531,45.877655,11.063905,983
SHAPE00531,45.877834,11.063677,984
SHAPE00531,45.87794,11.063596,985
SHAPE00531,45.878036,11.063588,986
SHAPE00531,45.87817,11.063587,987
SHAPE00531,45.878292,11.063583,988
SHAPE00531,45.87836,11.063532,989
SHAPE00531,45.87845,11.063457,990
SHAPE00531,45.878532,11.063414,991
SHAPE00531,45.878616,11.063401,992
SHAPE00531,45.878662,11.063427,993
SHAPE00531,45.878662,11.063427,994
SHAPE00531,45.87877,11.063489,995
SHAPE00531,45.878944,11.063582,996
SHAPE00531,45.879036,11.063622,997
SHAPE00531,45.87932,11.063733,998
SHAPE00531,45.879383,11.06371,999
SHAPE00531,45.87948,11.063591,1000
SHAPE00531,45.879795,11.063479,1001
SHAPE00531,45.88003,11.063418,1002
SHAPE00531,45.880276,11.063327,1003
SHAPE00531,45.880463,11.063275,1004
SHAPE00531,45.880646,11.063108,1005
SHAPE00531,45.880863,11.062837,1006
SHAPE00531,45.881084,11.062582,1007
SHAPE00531,45.88183,11.062678,1008
SHAPE00531,45.8822,11.062619,1009
SHAPE00531,45.882515,11.062606,1010
SHAPE00531,45.88261,11.062581,1011
SHAPE00531,45.88261,11.062581,1012
SHAPE00531,45.882656,11.06257,1013
SHAPE00531,45.882828,11.062515,1014
SHAPE00531,45.88302,11.062402,1015
SHAPE00531,45.883305,11.062222,1016
SHAPE00531,45.88366,11.061989,1017
SHAPE00531,45.88395,11.061709,1018
SHAPE00531,45.884186,11.061455,1019
SHAPE00531,45.884636,11.061066,1020
SHAPE00531,45.884968,11.060772,1021
SHAPE00531,45.88505,11.060666,1022
SHAPE00531,45.88515,11.06048,1023
SHAPE00531,45.885334,11.059994,1024
SHAPE00531,45.885372,11.059884,1025
SHAPE00531,45.885372,11.059884,1026
SHAPE00531,45.885426,11.059733,1027
SHAPE00531,45.885624,11.05918,1028
SHAPE00531,45.88598,11.057878,1029
SHAPE00531,45.886024,11.05779,1030
SHAPE00531,45.8861,11.057715,1031
SHAPE00531,45.88625,11.057627,1032
SHAPE00531,45.886383,11.057548,1033
SHAPE00531,45.886497,11.057442,1034
SHAPE00531,45.88659,11.05733,1035
SHAPE00531,45.88665,11.057231,1036
SHAPE00531,45.88683,11.056876,1037
SHAPE00531,45.886974,11.056543,1038
SHAPE00531,45.88711,11.056133,1039
SHAPE00531,45.887234,11.055647,1040
SHAPE00531,45.88729,11.055397,1041
SHAPE00531,45.887325,11.055206,1042
SHAPE00531,45.88736,11.054938,1043
SHAPE00531,45.887375,11.054723,1044
SHAPE00531,45.88738,11.054466,1045
SHAPE00531,45.887363,11.054274,1046
SHAPE00531,45.887306,11.053983,1047
SHAPE00531,45.88729,11.053854,1048
SHAPE00531,45.887283,11.053717,1049
SHAPE00531,45.887287,11.053607,1050
SHAPE00531,45.887302,11.053418,1051
SHAPE00531,45.887386,11.052585,1052
SHAPE00531,45.88738,11.052144,1053
SHAPE00531,45.887318,11.051726,1054
SHAPE00531,45.887146,11.050715,1055
SHAPE00531,45.887135,11.050647,1056
SHAPE00531,45.887135,11.050647,1057
SHAPE00531,45.887127,11.050609,1058
SHAPE00531,45.88695,11.049232,1059
SHAPE00531,45.886776,11.048807,1060
SHAPE00531,45.886387,11.047891,1061
SHAPE00531,45.886204,11.047381,1062
SHAPE00531,45.88608,11.046885,1063
SHAPE00531,45.886013,11.046581,1064
SHAPE00531,45.885994,11.046291,1065
SHAPE00531,45.88602,11.046034,1066
SHAPE00531,45.886036,11.045949,1067
SHAPE00531,45.88605,11.0459,1068
SHAPE00531,45.88608,11.045863,1069
SHAPE00531,45.88612,11.045825,1070
SHAPE00531,45.88636,11.045664,1071
SHAPE00531,45.886456,11.045623,1072
SHAPE00531,45.886536,11.045579,1073
SHAPE00531,45.886635,11.045509,1074
SHAPE00531,45.886684,11.04545,1075
SHAPE00531,45.886707,11.04539,1076
SHAPE00531,45.886715,11.045331,1077
SHAPE00531,45.88671,11.045259,1078
SHAPE00531,45.886684,11.045175,1079
SHAPE00531,45.886673,11.045137,1080
SHAPE00531,45.886566,11.044771,1081
SHAPE00531,45.88656,11.044706,1082
SHAPE00531,45.886562,11.044664,1083
SHAPE00531,45.886562,11.044664,1084
SHAPE00531,45.886578,11.04463,1085
SHAPE00531,45.88671,11.044449,1086
SHAPE00531,45.887123,11.043785,1087
SHAPE00531,45.887432,11.043241,1088
SHAPE00531,45.88715,11.042898,1089
SHAPE00531,45.887142,11.042795,1090
SHAPE00531,45.887146,11.04183,1091
SHAPE00531,45.887157,11.041698,1092
SHAPE00531,45.887207,11.041387,1093
SHAPE00531,45.88723,11.041199,1094
SHAPE00531,45.887295,11.040652,1095
SHAPE00531,45.887295,11.040496,1096
SHAPE00531,45.88729,11.04048,1097
SHAPE00531,45.88727,11.040365,1098
SHAPE00531,45.887268,11.040323,1099
SHAPE00531,45.88726,11.040196,1100
SHAPE00531,45.887257,11.040132,1101
SHAPE00531,45.887196,11.039227,1102
SHAPE00531,45.887146,11.038225,1103
SHAPE00531,45.887135,11.037997,1104
SHAPE00531,45.887123,11.037792,1105
SHAPE00531,45.887115,11.037603,1106
SHAPE00531,45.8871,11.037331,1107
SHAPE00531,45.887085,11.037037,1108
SHAPE00531,45.887077,11.036849,1109
SHAPE00531,45.887074,11.036718,1110
SHAPE00531,45.887066,11.036634,1111
SHAPE00531,45.88706,11.03642,1112
SHAPE00531,45.88705,11.036108,1113
SHAPE00531,45.887047,11.035899,1114
SHAPE00531,45.887062,11.035684,1115
SHAPE00531,45.887074,11.035437,1116
SHAPE00531,45.88709,11.035419,1117
SHAPE00531,45.887104,11.035399,1118
SHAPE00531,45.88712,11.035376,1119
SHAPE00531,45.887135,11.035323,1120
SHAPE00531,45.887142,11.03529,1121
SHAPE00531,45.887142,11.035251,1122
SHAPE00531,45.88713,11.035191,1123
SHAPE00531,45.887146,11.034952,1124
SHAPE00531,45.887154,11.034903,1125
SHAPE00531,45.887226,11.034539,1126
SHAPE00531,45.887226,11.034539,1127
SHAPE00531,45.887154,11.034903,1128
SHAPE00531,45.887146,11.034952,1129
SHAPE00531,45.887096,11.035118,1130
SHAPE00531,45.887062,11.035086,1131
SHAPE00531,45.88702,11.035069,1132
SHAPE00531,45.886986,11.03507,1133
SHAPE00531,45.886932,11.035097,1134
SHAPE00531,45.88686,11.035062,1135
SHAPE00531,45.886784,11.034983,1136
SHAPE00531,45.886772,11.034801,1137
SHAPE00531,45.88671,11.034412,1138
SHAPE00531,45.886673,11.034125,1139
SHAPE00531,45.88666,11.033973,1140
SHAPE00531,45.88666,11.03396,1141
SHAPE00531,45.88666,11.03391,1142
SHAPE00531,45.88666,11.033834,1143
SHAPE00531,45.886665,11.033736,1144
SHAPE00531,45.886665,11.033647,1145
SHAPE00531,45.88668,11.033449,1146
SHAPE00531,45.88669,11.033372,1147
SHAPE00531,45.886696,11.033302,1148
SHAPE00531,45.886715,11.033268,1149
SHAPE00531,45.886726,11.033226,1150
SHAPE00531,45.886726,11.033181,1151
SHAPE00531,45.886784,11.033154,1152
SHAPE00531,45.886818,11.033149,1153
SHAPE00531,45.886894,11.033157,1154
SHAPE00531,45.88738,11.033216,1155
SHAPE00531,45.887596,11.033259,1156
SHAPE00531,45.887833,11.033342,1157
SHAPE00531,45.88808,11.033437,1158
SHAPE00531,45.888325,11.033536,1159
SHAPE00531,45.88869,11.033694,1160
SHAPE00531,45.889263,11.033818,1161
SHAPE00531,45.889427,11.033857,1162
SHAPE00531,45.889984,11.033973,1163
SHAPE00531,45.890423,11.034215,1164
SHAPE00531,45.890533,11.034298,1165
SHAPE00531,45.890583,11.034336,1166
SHAPE00531,45.890636,11.034385,1167
SHAPE00531,45.890682,11.034444,1168
SHAPE00531,45.8907,11.034469,1169
SHAPE00531,45.890724,11.034527,1170
SHAPE00531,45.890736,11.034587,1171
SHAPE00531,45.890762,11.034714,1172
SHAPE00531,45.89077,11.034789,1173
SHAPE00531,45.89079,11.034861,1174
SHAPE00531,45.89082,11.034921,1175
SHAPE00531,45.89086,11.034966,1176
SHAPE00531,45.89091,11.034992,1177
SHAPE00531,45.89096,11.034999,1178
SHAPE00531,45.89101,11.034986,1179
SHAPE00531,45.891056,11.034954,1180
SHAPE00531,45.89109,11.034911,1181
SHAPE00531,45.891117,11.034858,1182
SHAPE00531,45.891136,11.034796,1183
SHAPE00531,45.891144,11.034731,1184
SHAPE00531,45.891132,11.03464,1185
SHAPE00531,45.8911,11.034559,1186
SHAPE00531,45.891052,11.034497,1187
SHAPE00531,45.89103,11.034477,1188
SHAPE00531,45.891,11.034464,1189
SHAPE00531,45.89097,11.034457,1190
SHAPE00531,45.890923,11.03446,1191
SHAPE00531,45.890873,11.03448,1192
SHAPE00531,45.890797,11.034415,1193
SHAPE00531,45.890747,11.034375,1194
SHAPE00531,45.89073,11.034368,1195
SHAPE00531,45.890614,11.034236,1196
SHAPE00531,45.890522,11.03416,1197
SHAPE00531,45.89045,11.034108,1198
SHAPE00531,45.890385,11.034075,1199
SHAPE00531,45.890244,11.034032,1200
SHAPE00531,45.890244,11.034032,1201
SHAPE00531,45.890026,11.033966,1202
SHAPE00531,45.889984,11.033973,1203
SHAPE00531,45.890423,11.034215,1204
SHAPE00531,45.890533,11.034298,1205
SHAPE00531,45.890583,11.034336,1206
SHAPE00531,45.890636,11.034385,1207
SHAPE00531,45.890682,11.034444,1208
SHAPE00531,45.8907,11.034469,1209
SHAPE00531,45.890724,11.034527,1210
SHAPE00531,45.890736,11.034587,1211
SHAPE00531,45.890762,11.034714,1212
SHAPE00531,45.89077,11.034789,1213
SHAPE00531,45.89079,11.034861,1214
SHAPE00531,45.89082,11.034921,1215
SHAPE00531,45.89086,11.034966,1216
SHAPE00531,45.89091,11.035111,1217
SHAPE00531,45.89097,11.035336,1218
SHAPE00531,45.890965,11.035457,1219
SHAPE00531,45.890965,11.035538,1220
SHAPE00531,45.890965,11.036715,1221
SHAPE00531,45.890957,11.03744,1222
SHAPE00531,45.890957,11.037501,1223
SHAPE00531,45.890957,11.03755,1224
SHAPE00531,45.890945,11.038918,1225
SHAPE00531,45.890945,11.039011,1226
SHAPE00531,45.890945,11.039133,1227
SHAPE00531,45.890938,11.039775,1228
SHAPE00531,45.890938,11.039842,1229
SHAPE00531,45.890938,11.039871,1230
SHAPE00531,45.891026,11.03989,1231
SHAPE00531,45.891712,11.040037,1232
SHAPE00531,45.89176,11.040048,1233
SHAPE00531,45.891876,11.040098,1234
SHAPE00531,45.891903,11.039939,1235
SHAPE00531,45.892033,11.039598,1236
SHAPE00531,45.892075,11.039481,1237
SHAPE00531,45.892155,11.03926,1238
SHAPE00531,45.892223,11.039063,1239
SHAPE00531,45.89223,11.039035,1240
SHAPE00531,45.892303,11.038857,1241
SHAPE00531,45.892475,11.038425,1242
SHAPE00533,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00533,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00533,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00533,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00533,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00533,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00533,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00533,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00533,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00533,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00533,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00533,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00533,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00533,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00533,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00533,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00533,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00533,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00533,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00533,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00533,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00533,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00533,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00533,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00533,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00533,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00533,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00533,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00533,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00533,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00533,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00533,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00533,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00533,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00533,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00533,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00533,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00533,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00533,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00533,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00533,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00533,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00533,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00533,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00533,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00533,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00533,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00533,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00533,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00533,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00533,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00533,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00533,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00533,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00533,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00533,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00533,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00533,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00533,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00533,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00533,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00533,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00533,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00533,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00533,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00533,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00533,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00533,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00533,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00533,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00533,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00533,46.069798,11.127899,72
SHAPE00533,46.06983,11.127917,73
SHAPE00533,46.06991,11.127953,74
SHAPE00533,46.069942,11.127964,75
SHAPE00533,46.069992,11.127981,76
SHAPE00533,46.070084,11.128011,77
SHAPE00533,46.070377,11.128023,78
SHAPE00533,46.070564,11.127987,79
SHAPE00533,46.070778,11.12793,80
SHAPE00533,46.071182,11.127796,81
SHAPE00533,46.07134,11.127766,82
SHAPE00533,46.071518,11.127743,83
SHAPE00533,46.07159,11.127787,84
SHAPE00533,46.071613,11.127827,85
SHAPE00533,46.071632,11.127895,86
SHAPE00533,46.071636,11.127998,87
SHAPE00533,46.07162,11.128095,88
SHAPE00533,46.071594,11.128155,89
SHAPE00533,46.071568,11.128178,90
SHAPE00533,46.071545,11.128212,91
SHAPE00533,46.07153,11.128284,92
SHAPE00533,46.071526,11.128357,93
SHAPE00533,46.071537,11.128427,94
SHAPE00533,46.071556,11.128489,95
SHAPE00533,46.071594,11.128546,96
SHAPE00533,46.071686,11.128566,97
SHAPE00533,46.071808,11.128499,98
SHAPE00533,46.07185,11.128473,99
SHAPE00533,46.07219,11.128252,100
SHAPE00533,46.072235,11.128225,101
SHAPE00533,46.07226,11.128208,102
SHAPE00533,46.072285,11.128197,103
SHAPE00533,46.072475,11.128103,104
SHAPE00533,46.072556,11.128062,105
SHAPE00533,46.072575,11.12806,106
SHAPE00533,46.07276,11.128042,107
SHAPE00533,46.07315,11.128023,108
SHAPE00533,46.073204,11.128044,109
SHAPE00533,46.073265,11.128096,110
SHAPE00533,46.07329,11.128136,111
SHAPE00533,46.073368,11.128263,112
SHAPE00533,46.07343,11.128396,113
SHAPE00533,46.073475,11.12852,114
SHAPE00533,46.073555,11.12864,115
SHAPE00533,46.07364,11.128706,116
SHAPE00533,46.073765,11.128713,117
SHAPE00533,46.073948,11.128702,118
SHAPE00533,46.07402,11.128676,119
SHAPE00533,46.074066,11.128628,120
SHAPE00533,46.07411,11.128576,121
SHAPE00533,46.074135,11.12853,122
SHAPE00533,46.074192,11.128375,123
SHAPE00533,46.074245,11.128227,124
SHAPE00533,46.074318,11.128069,125
SHAPE00533,46.07442,11.127943,126
SHAPE00533,46.074554,11.127879,127
SHAPE00533,46.074673,11.127875,128
SHAPE00533,46.074837,11.127929,129
SHAPE00533,46.07519,11.128028,130
SHAPE00533,46.075226,11.128038,131
SHAPE00533,46.075623,11.128154,132
SHAPE00533,46.0758,11.128197,133
SHAPE00533,46.075928,11.12823,134
SHAPE00533,46.07589,11.128583,135
SHAPE00533,46.07582,11.128859,136
SHAPE00533,46.07578,11.129066,137
SHAPE00533,46.075783,11.129267,138
SHAPE00533,46.07581,11.129405,139
SHAPE00533,46.07586,11.129569,140
SHAPE00533,46.07599,11.129853,141
SHAPE00533,46.076054,11.129935,142
SHAPE00533,46.076218,11.130047,143
SHAPE00533,46.076534,11.130234,144
SHAPE00533,46.076942,11.130404,145
SHAPE00533,46.077118,11.130424,146
SHAPE00533,46.07724,11.130472,147
SHAPE00533,46.07726,11.130499,148
SHAPE00533,46.07727,11.130534,149
SHAPE00533,46.07728,11.13059,150
SHAPE00533,46.07727,11.130764,151
SHAPE00533,46.077248,11.13094,152
SHAPE00533,46.077236,11.131099,153
SHAPE00533,46.07725,11.131216,154
SHAPE00533,46.077152,11.131876,155
SHAPE00533,46.077106,11.13206,156
SHAPE00533,46.07702,11.132329,157
SHAPE00533,46.076916,11.132583,158
SHAPE00533,46.076073,11.134267,159
SHAPE00533,46.07573,11.134913,160
SHAPE00533,46.074657,11.137094,161
SHAPE00533,46.073788,11.138922,162
SHAPE00533,46.07373,11.138998,163
SHAPE00533,46.073692,11.139012,164
SHAPE00533,46.073658,11.139047,165
SHAPE00533,46.07364,11.139096,166
SHAPE00533,46.07363,11.139154,167
SHAPE00533,46.07362,11.139222,168
SHAPE00533,46.07334,11.13962,169
SHAPE00533,46.07314,11.139891,170
SHAPE00533,46.072063,11.141292,171
SHAPE00533,46.071865,11.141637,172
SHAPE00533,46.071533,11.142415,173
SHAPE00533,46.071457,11.142606,174
SHAPE00533,46.0714,11.142824,175
SHAPE00533,46.07137,11.142978,176
SHAPE00533,46.071323,11.143283,177
SHAPE00533,46.071312,11.143701,178
SHAPE00533,46.07132,11.144052,179
SHAPE00533,46.071373,11.144414,180
SHAPE00533,46.071663,11.145942,181
SHAPE00533,46.07179,11.14636,182
SHAPE00533,46.071983,11.146801,183
SHAPE00533,46.072227,11.147161,184
SHAPE00533,46.07281,11.147759,185
SHAPE00533,46.07336,11.148262,186
SHAPE00533,46.073963,11.148881,187
SHAPE00533,46.074722,11.149668,188
SHAPE00533,46.075092,11.150052,189
SHAPE00533,46.07521,11.150183,190
SHAPE00533,46.075287,11.150301,191
SHAPE00533,46.075344,11.150479,192
SHAPE00533,46.07534,11.150582,193
SHAPE00533,46.07535,11.150668,194
SHAPE00533,46.07532,11.150693,195
SHAPE00533,46.075294,11.150746,196
SHAPE00533,46.075283,11.150808,197
SHAPE00533,46.07528,11.15086,198
SHAPE00533,46.07529,11.150906,199
SHAPE00533,46.075317,11.150964,200
SHAPE00533,46.07546,11.151129,201
SHAPE00533,46.07552,11.151204,202
SHAPE00533,46.07569,11.151286,203
SHAPE00533,46.07615,11.151738,204
SHAPE00533,46.076466,11.152079,205
SHAPE00533,46.076637,11.152375,206
SHAPE00533,46.07679,11.152713,207
SHAPE00533,46.07696,11.153101,208
SHAPE00533,46.07729,11.153848,209
SHAPE00533,46.077534,11.154458,210
SHAPE00533,46.07774,11.155009,211
SHAPE00533,46.077835,11.155287,212
SHAPE00533,46.07788,11.155478,213
SHAPE00533,46.077915,11.155724,214
SHAPE00533,46.077934,11.155981,215
SHAPE00533,46.077934,11.156207,216
SHAPE00533,46.077915,11.156848,217
SHAPE00533,46.07792,11.157286,218
SHAPE00533,46.077934,11.157722,219
SHAPE00533,46.07797,11.158028,220
SHAPE00533,46.07802,11.158327,221
SHAPE00533,46.078087,11.15861,222
SHAPE00533,46.07815,11.15883,223
SHAPE00533,46.078327,11.159304,224
SHAPE00533,46.078556,11.159743,225
SHAPE00533,46.078686,11.159956,226
SHAPE00533,46.078827,11.160147,227
SHAPE00533,46.08003,11.161476,228
SHAPE00533,46.080185,11.161685,229
SHAPE00533,46.08043,11.162045,230
SHAPE00533,46.08054,11.162247,231
SHAPE00533,46.08065,11.162492,232
SHAPE00533,46.081158,11.164651,233
SHAPE00533,46.081493,11.167102,234
SHAPE00533,46.081654,11.170314,235
SHAPE00533,46.08193,11.172668,236
SHAPE00533,46.082718,11.176167,237
SHAPE00533,46.082882,11.17698,238
SHAPE00533,46.08298,11.177739,239
SHAPE00533,46.082985,11.178185,240
SHAPE00533,46.082844,11.180321,241
SHAPE00533,46.082844,11.180667,242
SHAPE00533,46.082874,11.181027,243
SHAPE00533,46.08303,11.181962,244
SHAPE00533,46.08307,11.182705,245
SHAPE00533,46.083035,11.183421,246
SHAPE00533,46.082928,11.184001,247
SHAPE00533,46.082645,11.184862,248
SHAPE00533,46.08241,11.185488,249
SHAPE00533,46.082264,11.186049,250
SHAPE00533,46.08222,11.186516,251
SHAPE00533,46.082237,11.187102,252
SHAPE00533,46.08233,11.188024,253
SHAPE00533,46.08237,11.188486,254
SHAPE00533,46.082413,11.18895,255
SHAPE00533,46.08242,11.1893,256
SHAPE00533,46.082417,11.189575,257
SHAPE00533,46.0824,11.189896,258
SHAPE00533,46.082375,11.190148,259
SHAPE00533,46.08224,11.191349,260
SHAPE00533,46.082207,11.191666,261
SHAPE00533,46.082115,11.192841,262
SHAPE00533,46.08191,11.195215,263
SHAPE00533,46.081882,11.195548,264
SHAPE00533,46.081875,11.1957,265
SHAPE00533,46.081833,11.196198,266
SHAPE00533,46.08173,11.196962,267
SHAPE00533,46.08165,11.1973,268
SHAPE00533,46.081547,11.197589,269
SHAPE00533,46.081383,11.19803,270
SHAPE00533,46.08129,11.198236,271
SHAPE00533,46.08118,11.198484,272
SHAPE00533,46.081104,11.198656,273
SHAPE00533,46.080654,11.199717,274
SHAPE00533,46.08044,11.200192,275
SHAPE00533,46.0802,11.200759,276
SHAPE00533,46.07996,11.201247,277
SHAPE00533,46.079712,11.201635,278
SHAPE00533,46.07795,11.204031,279
SHAPE00533,46.07787,11.204143,280
SHAPE00533,46.07784,11.204184,281
SHAPE00533,46.077496,11.204649,282
SHAPE00533,46.077103,11.205191,283
SHAPE00533,46.07693,11.20549,284
SHAPE00533,46.076683,11.20598,285
SHAPE00533,46.07641,11.206622,286
SHAPE00533,46.07637,11.206725,287
SHAPE00533,46.076054,11.207655,288
SHAPE00533,46.075813,11.20836,289
SHAPE00533,46.075253,11.209942,290
SHAPE00533,46.074585,11.211219,291
SHAPE00533,46.07391,11.212505,292
SHAPE00533,46.073547,11.213184,293
SHAPE00533,46.072613,11.21494,294
SHAPE00533,46.072212,11.215531,295
SHAPE00533,46.07174,11.216008,296
SHAPE00533,46.071003,11.216706,297
SHAPE00533,46.07058,11.217124,298
SHAPE00533,46.070385,11.217457,299
SHAPE00533,46.07028,11.217725,300
SHAPE00533,46.07024,11.218004,301
SHAPE00533,46.07024,11.218414,302
SHAPE00533,46.070236,11.219443,303
SHAPE00533,46.070244,11.219764,304
SHAPE00533,46.070286,11.22005,305
SHAPE00533,46.07027,11.220514,306
SHAPE00533,46.070255,11.220624,307
SHAPE00533,46.070244,11.220713,308
SHAPE00533,46.07023,11.220896,309
SHAPE00533,46.070213,11.221061,310
SHAPE00533,46.07019,11.221165,311
SHAPE00533,46.070164,11.221229,312
SHAPE00533,46.07014,11.221252,313
SHAPE00533,46.07012,11.221285,314
SHAPE00533,46.070114,11.221324,315
SHAPE00533,46.070114,11.221364,316
SHAPE00533,46.070126,11.221402,317
SHAPE00533,46.070137,11.221426,318
SHAPE00533,46.070152,11.221446,319
SHAPE00533,46.070164,11.221551,320
SHAPE00533,46.070168,11.221786,321
SHAPE00533,46.070137,11.222028,322
SHAPE00533,46.070095,11.22236,323
SHAPE00533,46.07006,11.222593,324
SHAPE00533,46.070026,11.222878,325
SHAPE00533,46.06996,11.223134,326
SHAPE00533,46.069786,11.22357,327
SHAPE00533,46.06971,11.223684,328
SHAPE00533,46.06957,11.223859,329
SHAPE00533,46.06933,11.224107,330
SHAPE00533,46.06921,11.224215,331
SHAPE00533,46.069157,11.224269,332
SHAPE00533,46.068684,11.224701,333
SHAPE00533,46.0686,11.224778,334
SHAPE00533,46.068264,11.225099,335
SHAPE00533,46.068035,11.225299,336
SHAPE00533,46.067856,11.22549,337
SHAPE00533,46.06748,11.225978,338
SHAPE00533,46.06738,11.226097,339
SHAPE00533,46.067245,11.226255,340
SHAPE00533,46.06718,11.226316,341
SHAPE00533,46.066948,11.22664,342
SHAPE00533,46.06692,11.226675,343
SHAPE00533,46.066727,11.226959,344
SHAPE00533,46.06617,11.227778,345
SHAPE00533,46.066113,11.227872,346
SHAPE00533,46.065987,11.228051,347
SHAPE00533,46.065567,11.228626,348
SHAPE00533,46.065346,11.22893,349
SHAPE00533,46.06532,11.22897,350
SHAPE00533,46.065243,11.229079,351
SHAPE00533,46.065193,11.229151,352
SHAPE00533,46.06498,11.229456,353
SHAPE00533,46.064934,11.229517,354
SHAPE00533,46.06459,11.23,355
SHAPE00533,46.06452,11.230103,356
SHAPE00533,46.06445,11.230211,357
SHAPE00533,46.064247,11.230502,358
SHAPE00533,46.06395,11.230931,359
SHAPE00533,46.063877,11.231036,360
SHAPE00533,46.06375,11.231251,361
SHAPE00533,46.06353,11.231704,362
SHAPE00533,46.063488,11.231814,363
SHAPE00533,46.063374,11.232106,364
SHAPE00533,46.06335,11.232156,365
SHAPE00533,46.063293,11.232301,366
SHAPE00533,46.06321,11.232631,367
SHAPE00533,46.063038,11.233221,368
SHAPE00533,46.063007,11.233336,369
SHAPE00533,46.062893,11.233699,370
SHAPE00533,46.062653,11.234532,371
SHAPE00533,46.062614,11.234642,372
SHAPE00533,46.062466,11.235072,373
SHAPE00533,46.06219,11.235899,374
SHAPE00533,46.062084,11.236208,375
SHAPE00533,46.06204,11.236337,376
SHAPE00533,46.06198,11.236499,377
SHAPE00533,46.061943,11.236605,378
SHAPE00533,46.061916,11.236677,379
SHAPE00533,46.061794,11.236856,380
SHAPE00533,46.061737,11.236935,381
SHAPE00533,46.061718,11.236936,382
SHAPE00533,46.06169,11.236944,383
SHAPE00533,46.061665,11.23696,384
SHAPE00533,46.06164,11.236984,385
SHAPE00533,46.061623,11.237014,386
SHAPE00533,46.06161,11.237049,387
SHAPE00533,46.0616,11.237087,388
SHAPE00533,46.061512,11.237139,389
SHAPE00533,46.06134,11.237222,390
SHAPE00533,46.061268,11.237228,391
SHAPE00533,46.061268,11.237228,392
SHAPE00533,46.06119,11.237236,393
SHAPE00533,46.060837,11.237235,394
SHAPE00533,46.06057,11.237233,395
SHAPE00533,46.059723,11.237227,396
SHAPE00533,46.058964,11.23721,397
SHAPE00533,46.05864,11.237212,398
SHAPE00533,46.0578,11.237219,399
SHAPE00533,46.05754,11.237141,400
SHAPE00533,46.05744,11.237107,401
SHAPE00533,46.057407,11.237048,402
SHAPE00533,46.05735,11.237004,403
SHAPE00533,46.057186,11.236938,404
SHAPE00533,46.05714,11.236938,405
SHAPE00533,46.057106,11.236957,406
SHAPE00533,46.05708,11.23699,407
SHAPE00533,46.057056,11.237042,408
SHAPE00533,46.057056,11.237133,409
SHAPE00533,46.057014,11.23718,410
SHAPE00533,46.056976,11.237199,411
SHAPE00533,46.05692,11.237225,412
SHAPE00533,46.05686,11.237224,413
SHAPE00533,46.05671,11.23722,414
SHAPE00533,46.0565,11.237258,415
SHAPE00533,46.056267,11.237378,416
SHAPE00533,46.05554,11.238026,417
SHAPE00533,46.05522,11.238331,418
SHAPE00533,46.054764,11.238773,419
SHAPE00533,46.054447,11.239096,420
SHAPE00533,46.0543,11.239348,421
SHAPE00533,46.05421,11.239624,422
SHAPE00533,46.054173,11.240948,423
SHAPE00533,46.05417,11.241006,424
SHAPE00533,46.05416,11.241291,425
SHAPE00533,46.054153,11.241619,426
SHAPE00533,46.05414,11.241826,427
SHAPE00533,46.054108,11.241995,428
SHAPE00533,46.05406,11.242186,429
SHAPE00533,46.053978,11.242458,430
SHAPE00533,46.053734,11.243033,431
SHAPE00533,46.05278,11.244974,432
SHAPE00533,46.052727,11.245231,433
SHAPE00533,46.052692,11.245549,434
SHAPE00533,46.052734,11.246117,435
SHAPE00533,46.05281,11.246651,436
SHAPE00533,46.052876,11.247375,437
SHAPE00533,46.052868,11.24773,438
SHAPE00533,46.052853,11.248103,439
SHAPE00533,46.052845,11.248155,440
SHAPE00533,46.052753,11.248836,441
SHAPE00533,46.052677,11.249311,442
SHAPE00533,46.052555,11.249593,443
SHAPE00533,46.052425,11.249734,444
SHAPE00533,46.052094,11.249894,445
SHAPE00533,46.05194,11.250014,446
SHAPE00533,46.051815,11.250134,447
SHAPE00533,46.051544,11.250437,448
SHAPE00533,46.051453,11.250542,449
SHAPE00533,46.050568,11.251547,450
SHAPE00533,46.050213,11.251991,451
SHAPE00533,46.049904,11.252469,452
SHAPE00533,46.049675,11.252906,453
SHAPE00533,46.049538,11.253138,454
SHAPE00533,46.04946,11.25328,455
SHAPE00533,46.049442,11.253305,456
SHAPE00533,46.04927,11.253574,457
SHAPE00533,46.049145,11.2537,458
SHAPE00533,46.048523,11.25426,459
SHAPE00533,46.048233,11.254516,460
SHAPE00533,46.047935,11.254718,461
SHAPE00533,46.047657,11.25486,462
SHAPE00533,46.04737,11.254992,463
SHAPE00533,46.04695,11.255095,464
SHAPE00533,46.04633,11.255244,465
SHAPE00533,46.046227,11.255269,466
SHAPE00533,46.045975,11.255348,467
SHAPE00533,46.045654,11.255523,468
SHAPE00533,46.045242,11.255828,469
SHAPE00533,46.0449,11.256227,470
SHAPE00533,46.044537,11.256741,471
SHAPE00533,46.04434,11.257082,472
SHAPE00533,46.043976,11.257641,473
SHAPE00533,46.04344,11.258354,474
SHAPE00533,46.043194,11.258625,475
SHAPE00533,46.042934,11.258851,476
SHAPE00533,46.042725,11.258985,477
SHAPE00533,46.04249,11.259062,478
SHAPE00533,46.042225,11.25905,479
SHAPE00533,46.041973,11.259016,480
SHAPE00533,46.04176,11.258922,481
SHAPE00533,46.0412,11.258604,482
SHAPE00533,46.04092,11.258501,483
SHAPE00533,46.040646,11.258479,484
SHAPE00533,46.04022,11.258553,485
SHAPE00533,46.039402,11.258664,486
SHAPE00533,46.03915,11.258638,487
SHAPE00533,46.0389,11.258553,488
SHAPE00533,46.038628,11.258392,489
SHAPE00533,46.038387,11.258221,490
SHAPE00533,46.03803,11.257943,491
SHAPE00533,46.037792,11.257789,492
SHAPE00533,46.037506,11.257563,493
SHAPE00533,46.03729,11.257325,494
SHAPE00533,46.03713,11.257111,495
SHAPE00533,46.037018,11.256918,496
SHAPE00533,46.036892,11.25676,497
SHAPE00533,46.036766,11.256688,498
SHAPE00533,46.03642,11.256603,499
SHAPE00533,46.035934,11.256608,500
SHAPE00533,46.035706,11.256535,501
SHAPE00533,46.03547,11.256394,502
SHAPE00533,46.035316,11.256374,503
SHAPE00533,46.035168,11.25635,504
SHAPE00533,46.035023,11.256375,505
SHAPE00533,46.034935,11.25646,506
SHAPE00533,46.034855,11.256673,507
SHAPE00533,46.034893,11.256915,508
SHAPE00533,46.034954,11.257054,509
SHAPE00533,46.03507,11.257194,510
SHAPE00533,46.035183,11.257383,511
SHAPE00533,46.03528,11.25757,512
SHAPE00533,46.0353,11.257912,513
SHAPE00533,46.035294,11.258256,514
SHAPE00533,46.035233,11.258685,515
SHAPE00533,46.03523,11.258857,516
SHAPE00533,46.03522,11.259125,517
SHAPE00533,46.035263,11.259492,518
SHAPE00533,46.035305,11.25999,519
SHAPE00533,46.035286,11.260306,520
SHAPE00533,46.035114,11.260691,521
SHAPE00533,46.034966,11.260923,522
SHAPE00533,46.03475,11.261413,523
SHAPE00533,46.034607,11.261738,524
SHAPE00533,46.034492,11.262012,525
SHAPE00533,46.03445,11.262196,526
SHAPE00533,46.03444,11.262844,527
SHAPE00533,46.034393,11.263144,528
SHAPE00533,46.034054,11.264079,529
SHAPE00533,46.03375,11.264858,530
SHAPE00533,46.03359,11.265452,531
SHAPE00533,46.033474,11.265839,532
SHAPE00533,46.0334,11.266009,533
SHAPE00533,46.033287,11.266152,534
SHAPE00533,46.033096,11.266305,535
SHAPE00533,46.03279,11.266554,536
SHAPE00533,46.032516,11.266765,537
SHAPE00533,46.032272,11.267023,538
SHAPE00533,46.031986,11.267334,539
SHAPE00533,46.03185,11.267477,540
SHAPE00533,46.031635,11.267681,541
SHAPE00533,46.03127,11.267744,542
SHAPE00533,46.030968,11.267788,543
SHAPE00533,46.0308,11.267859,544
SHAPE00533,46.03062,11.267968,545
SHAPE00533,46.030426,11.268106,546
SHAPE00533,46.030235,11.268291,547
SHAPE00533,46.029762,11.268703,548
SHAPE00533,46.02965,11.268918,549
SHAPE00533,46.029457,11.269116,550
SHAPE00533,46.029316,11.269219,551
SHAPE00533,46.029137,11.269305,552
SHAPE00533,46.028835,11.26917,553
SHAPE00533,46.028217,11.268955,554
SHAPE00533,46.028038,11.268907,555
SHAPE00533,46.02785,11.268835,556
SHAPE00533,46.027443,11.268698,557
SHAPE00533,46.027252,11.268698,558
SHAPE00533,46.026917,11.268899,559
SHAPE00533,46.02675,11.269046,560
SHAPE00533,46.026234,11.269561,561
SHAPE00533,46.026093,11.269741,562
SHAPE00533,46.025974,11.270118,563
SHAPE00533,46.025856,11.270241,564
SHAPE00533,46.02533,11.270572,565
SHAPE00533,46.02513,11.270923,566
SHAPE00533,46.024902,11.271134,567
SHAPE00533,46.024574,11.27137,568
SHAPE00533,46.024376,11.27155,569
SHAPE00533,46.024258,11.271801,570
SHAPE00533,46.02416,11.272083,571
SHAPE00533,46.024017,11.272383,572
SHAPE00533,46.023865,11.272639,573
SHAPE00533,46.023815,11.272728,574
SHAPE00533,46.023685,11.272983,575
SHAPE00533,46.02356,11.273204,576
SHAPE00533,46.023308,11.273549,577
SHAPE00533,46.023045,11.27386,578
SHAPE00533,46.022923,11.274222,579
SHAPE00533,46.02281,11.274468,580
SHAPE00533,46.02271,11.274641,581
SHAPE00533,46.02258,11.274753,582
SHAPE00533,46.02239,11.274841,583
SHAPE00533,46.022274,11.274933,584
SHAPE00533,46.022106,11.275187,585
SHAPE00533,46.021976,11.275304,586
SHAPE00533,46.021828,11.275373,587
SHAPE00533,46.021667,11.275368,588
SHAPE00533,46.021515,11.275302,589
SHAPE00533,46.021362,11.275263,590
SHAPE00533,46.021255,11.275308,591
SHAPE00533,46.020927,11.275505,592
SHAPE00533,46.020565,11.275741,593
SHAPE00533,46.02014,11.275902,594
SHAPE00533,46.019768,11.276016,595
SHAPE00533,46.019543,11.276097,596
SHAPE00533,46.019283,11.276181,597
SHAPE00533,46.019135,11.276267,598
SHAPE00533,46.01894,11.276442,599
SHAPE00533,46.01863,11.2769,600
SHAPE00533,46.018345,11.277216,601
SHAPE00533,46.018223,11.277465,602
SHAPE00533,46.018127,11.277757,603
SHAPE00533,46.018055,11.278174,604
SHAPE00533,46.01795,11.27849,605
SHAPE00533,46.017784,11.278781,606
SHAPE00533,46.017662,11.279059,607
SHAPE00533,46.01759,11.279353,608
SHAPE00533,46.017467,11.27984,609
SHAPE00533,46.017406,11.280232,610
SHAPE00533,46.01738,11.280479,611
SHAPE00533,46.01729,11.280859,612
SHAPE00533,46.01719,11.281124,613
SHAPE00533,46.017025,11.281382,614
SHAPE00533,46.016876,11.28164,615
SHAPE00533,46.016777,11.28188,616
SHAPE00533,46.01661,11.282554,617
SHAPE00533,46.016502,11.282969,618
SHAPE00533,46.01638,11.283489,619
SHAPE00533,46.016228,11.284141,620
SHAPE00533,46.016,11.285456,621
SHAPE00533,46.015923,11.285957,622
SHAPE00533,46.015865,11.286465,623
SHAPE00533,46.015835,11.287006,624
SHAPE00533,46.01584,11.28749,625
SHAPE00533,46.01586,11.288405,626
SHAPE00533,46.015865,11.29014,627
SHAPE00533,46.015884,11.290558,628
SHAPE00533,46.01593,11.290984,629
SHAPE00533,46.01609,11.291811,630
SHAPE00533,46.016182,11.292377,631
SHAPE00533,46.016197,11.29268,632
SHAPE00533,46.01618,11.292963,633
SHAPE00533,46.016125,11.29323,634
SHAPE00533,46.016006,11.293563,635
SHAPE00533,46.015865,11.293868,636
SHAPE00533,46.015755,11.294065,637
SHAPE00533,46.015656,11.294212,638
SHAPE00533,46.015537,11.294333,639
SHAPE00533,46.015434,11.294412,640
SHAPE00533,46.015404,11.294437,641
SHAPE00533,46.01523,11.294503,642
SHAPE00533,46.01497,11.294597,643
SHAPE00533,46.01472,11.294664,644
SHAPE00533,46.013813,11.294913,645
SHAPE00533,46.013725,11.294957,646
SHAPE00533,46.013317,11.29516,647
SHAPE00533,46.01282,11.29552,648
SHAPE00533,46.012455,11.295885,649
SHAPE00533,46.012005,11.296321,650
SHAPE00533,46.011257,11.297065,651
SHAPE00533,46.01122,11.297112,652
SHAPE00533,46.011143,11.29719,653
SHAPE00533,46.010963,11.297441,654
SHAPE00533,46.010612,11.297985,655
SHAPE00533,46.01035,11.298495,656
SHAPE00533,46.010258,11.298681,657
SHAPE00533,46.010178,11.29884,658
SHAPE00533,46.0101,11.298994,659
SHAPE00533,46.0101,11.298994,660
SHAPE00533,46.010094,11.299009,661
SHAPE00533,46.010036,11.299128,662
SHAPE00533,46.010017,11.299169,663
SHAPE00533,46.00952,11.30022,664
SHAPE00533,46.0092,11.300888,665
SHAPE00533,46.009014,11.301382,666
SHAPE00533,46.008854,11.301881,667
SHAPE00533,46.00877,11.302279,668
SHAPE00533,46.00875,11.302382,669
SHAPE00533,46.008724,11.302495,670
SHAPE00533,46.0087,11.302657,671
SHAPE00533,46.00863,11.303236,672
SHAPE00533,46.008427,11.305369,673
SHAPE00533,46.008408,11.305559,674
SHAPE00533,46.008327,11.306478,675
SHAPE00533,46.00824,11.307345,676
SHAPE00533,46.008045,11.309576,677
SHAPE00533,46.008045,11.309627,678
SHAPE00533,46.008045,11.309697,679
SHAPE00533,46.008045,11.309821,680
SHAPE00533,46.008057,11.309942,681
SHAPE00533,46.00809,11.310312,682
SHAPE00533,46.00818,11.310937,683
SHAPE00533,46.00834,11.312096,684
SHAPE00533,46.008373,11.312355,685
SHAPE00533,46.008396,11.312546,686
SHAPE00533,46.008434,11.312815,687
SHAPE00533,46.008377,11.313038,688
SHAPE00533,46.008312,11.313269,689
SHAPE00533,46.0083,11.313361,690
SHAPE00533,46.00829,11.313477,691
SHAPE00533,46.00828,11.313848,692
SHAPE00533,46.00828,11.313993,693
SHAPE00533,46.00825,11.314206,694
SHAPE00533,46.00815,11.314592,695
SHAPE00533,46.00796,11.315314,696
SHAPE00533,46.00791,11.315487,697
SHAPE00533,46.007843,11.315825,698
SHAPE00533,46.007824,11.316079,699
SHAPE00533,46.007816,11.31637,700
SHAPE00533,46.00783,11.318291,701
SHAPE00533,46.007805,11.318963,702
SHAPE00533,46.00771,11.319333,703
SHAPE00533,46.00764,11.319546,704
SHAPE00533,46.00752,11.319814,705
SHAPE00533,46.00716,11.320316,706
SHAPE00533,46.0066,11.321038,707
SHAPE00533,46.006184,11.321612,708
SHAPE00533,46.00601,11.321961,709
SHAPE00533,46.005814,11.322541,710
SHAPE00533,46.005756,11.322712,711
SHAPE00533,46.005928,11.322391,712
SHAPE00533,46.006104,11.322075,713
SHAPE00533,46.00639,11.32166,714
SHAPE00533,46.00673,11.321189,715
SHAPE00533,46.00677,11.321154,716
SHAPE00533,46.006805,11.321139,717
SHAPE00533,46.006844,11.321146,718
SHAPE00533,46.006874,11.321169,719
SHAPE00533,46.006912,11.321231,720
SHAPE00533,46.0071,11.321645,721
SHAPE00533,46.007343,11.3222,722
SHAPE00533,46.00782,11.323168,723
SHAPE00533,46.008125,11.323704,724
SHAPE00533,46.00847,11.324194,725
SHAPE00533,46.008816,11.324644,726
SHAPE00533,46.009254,11.325132,727
SHAPE00533,46.009388,11.325278,728
SHAPE00533,46.00968,11.325543,729
SHAPE00533,46.010525,11.32619,730
SHAPE00533,46.010815,11.326431,731
SHAPE00533,46.010952,11.326545,732
SHAPE00533,46.011387,11.326969,733
SHAPE00533,46.011925,11.327606,734
SHAPE00533,46.012085,11.327834,735
SHAPE00533,46.012302,11.328171,736
SHAPE00533,46.012657,11.328784,737
SHAPE00533,46.01292,11.329335,738
SHAPE00533,46.013035,11.32963,739
SHAPE00533,46.013943,11.331954,740
SHAPE00533,46.015324,11.335521,741
SHAPE00533,46.01557,11.336162,742
SHAPE00533,46.0162,11.337851,743
SHAPE00533,46.01633,11.33823,744
SHAPE00533,46.01659,11.339118,745
SHAPE00533,46.016815,11.340122,746
SHAPE00533,46.017,11.34134,747
SHAPE00533,46.017075,11.341868,748
SHAPE00533,46.017235,11.343074,749
SHAPE00533,46.01751,11.345249,750
SHAPE00533,46.017532,11.345738,751
SHAPE00533,46.01765,11.346632,752
SHAPE00533,46.017796,11.347801,753
SHAPE00533,46.017815,11.347938,754
SHAPE00533,46.01805,11.349901,755
SHAPE00533,46.018326,11.352111,756
SHAPE00533,46.01878,11.355261,757
SHAPE00533,46.018917,11.356516,758
SHAPE00533,46.01927,11.359815,759
SHAPE00533,46.019436,11.361291,760
SHAPE00533,46.01952,11.361896,761
SHAPE00533,46.019623,11.362495,762
SHAPE00533,46.019775,11.363176,763
SHAPE00533,46.019947,11.363843,764
SHAPE00533,46.020554,11.365937,765
SHAPE00533,46.021145,11.36799,766
SHAPE00533,46.02132,11.368487,767
SHAPE00533,46.021595,11.369089,768
SHAPE00533,46.021877,11.369612,769
SHAPE00533,46.022095,11.369956,770
SHAPE00533,46.022335,11.370263,771
SHAPE00533,46.02287,11.370804,772
SHAPE00533,46.023598,11.371442,773
SHAPE00533,46.024334,11.372054,774
SHAPE00533,46.02563,11.373158,775
SHAPE00533,46.02691,11.374255,776
SHAPE00533,46.02748,11.374888,777
SHAPE00533,46.02789,11.375538,778
SHAPE00533,46.027966,11.375669,779
SHAPE00533,46.028267,11.376274,780
SHAPE00533,46.028576,11.377145,781
SHAPE00533,46.028698,11.377714,782
SHAPE00533,46.02879,11.378175,783
SHAPE00533,46.028812,11.378345,784
SHAPE00533,46.028866,11.378784,785
SHAPE00533,46.028954,11.379917,786
SHAPE00533,46.02908,11.381614,787
SHAPE00533,46.02919,11.382948,788
SHAPE00533,46.02927,11.384275,789
SHAPE00533,46.02928,11.384714,790
SHAPE00533,46.02926,11.385158,791
SHAPE00533,46.0292,11.385844,792
SHAPE00533,46.029125,11.386532,793
SHAPE00533,46.029095,11.386879,794
SHAPE00533,46.0291,11.387202,795
SHAPE00533,46.029156,11.38789,796
SHAPE00533,46.029278,11.388451,797
SHAPE00533,46.029438,11.388988,798
SHAPE00533,46.029694,11.389577,799
SHAPE00533,46.03005,11.39008,800
SHAPE00533,46.031677,11.391768,801
SHAPE00533,46.032642,11.392866,802
SHAPE00533,46.033203,11.393556,803
SHAPE00533,46.033947,11.394551,804
SHAPE00533,46.034016,11.394651,805
SHAPE00533,46.034138,11.394816,806
SHAPE00533,46.034588,11.395403,807
SHAPE00533,46.035282,11.396395,808
SHAPE00533,46.035492,11.396709,809
SHAPE00533,46.03712,11.399305,810
SHAPE00533,46.037575,11.400042,811
SHAPE00533,46.038166,11.400992,812
SHAPE00533,46.038548,11.401765,813
SHAPE00533,46.03874,11.402225,814
SHAPE00533,46.03889,11.402678,815
SHAPE00533,46.03902,11.403139,816
SHAPE00533,46.039036,11.403187,817
SHAPE00533,46.039143,11.403662,818
SHAPE00533,46.03923,11.404145,819
SHAPE00533,46.039318,11.404796,820
SHAPE00533,46.039375,11.405445,821
SHAPE00533,46.039566,11.408369,822
SHAPE00533,46.03973,11.410807,823
SHAPE00533,46.039845,11.411703,824
SHAPE00533,46.04002,11.412522,825
SHAPE00533,46.040237,11.413376,826
SHAPE00533,46.041256,11.416415,827
SHAPE00533,46.041477,11.417049,828
SHAPE00533,46.04165,11.417448,829
SHAPE00533,46.04214,11.418422,830
SHAPE00533,46.043243,11.420474,831
SHAPE00533,46.04405,11.422023,832
SHAPE00533,46.045094,11.42402,833
SHAPE00533,46.04537,11.424541,834
SHAPE00533,46.045578,11.424945,835
SHAPE00533,46.045773,11.425358,836
SHAPE00533,46.04595,11.425783,837
SHAPE00533,46.04622,11.426671,838
SHAPE00533,46.046314,11.427071,839
SHAPE00533,46.046406,11.427514,840
SHAPE00533,46.046535,11.428366,841
SHAPE00533,46.04656,11.42907,842
SHAPE00533,46.04657,11.429832,843
SHAPE00533,46.046482,11.430685,844
SHAPE00533,46.04634,11.431823,845
SHAPE00533,46.04612,11.433599,846
SHAPE00533,46.046017,11.434483,847
SHAPE00533,46.045933,11.435384,848
SHAPE00533,46.04592,11.435561,849
SHAPE00533,46.045876,11.435742,850
SHAPE00533,46.04585,11.436075,851
SHAPE00533,46.04578,11.436447,852
SHAPE00533,46.04572,11.436647,853
SHAPE00533,46.04563,11.436766,854
SHAPE00533,46.04551,11.436875,855
SHAPE00533,46.04544,11.436934,856
SHAPE00533,46.04538,11.437042,857
SHAPE00533,46.045353,11.437159,858
SHAPE00533,46.045353,11.437302,859
SHAPE00533,46.045387,11.43742,860
SHAPE00533,46.045444,11.437513,861
SHAPE00533,46.045513,11.437573,862
SHAPE00533,46.045616,11.437612,863
SHAPE00533,46.045864,11.437593,864
SHAPE00533,46.046112,11.437592,865
SHAPE00533,46.046448,11.437608,866
SHAPE00533,46.04674,11.437737,867
SHAPE00533,46.046844,11.437845,868
SHAPE00533,46.047127,11.438116,869
SHAPE00533,46.047348,11.438314,870
SHAPE00533,46.047405,11.438385,871
SHAPE00533,46.04754,11.438525,872
SHAPE00533,46.047665,11.438689,873
SHAPE00533,46.047985,11.439229,874
SHAPE00533,46.04823,11.439775,875
SHAPE00533,46.04873,11.441017,876
SHAPE00533,46.048904,11.441561,877
SHAPE00533,46.049004,11.441935,878
SHAPE00533,46.04902,11.442019,879
SHAPE00533,46.04917,11.442769,880
SHAPE00533,46.049183,11.442827,881
SHAPE00533,46.049202,11.442926,882
SHAPE00533,46.04934,11.443621,883
SHAPE00533,46.049683,11.445261,884
SHAPE00533,46.049774,11.445716,885
SHAPE00533,46.05,11.446973,886
SHAPE00533,46.050045,11.447287,887
SHAPE00533,46.050434,11.449939,888
SHAPE00533,46.050484,11.450452,889
SHAPE00533,46.05053,11.450728,890
SHAPE00533,46.050575,11.450907,891
SHAPE00533,46.05061,11.451014,892
SHAPE00533,46.050648,11.451116,893
SHAPE00533,46.050697,11.451209,894
SHAPE00533,46.050762,11.451285,895
SHAPE00533,46.050865,11.451364,896
SHAPE00533,46.050907,11.451374,897
SHAPE00533,46.05098,11.451394,898
SHAPE00533,46.051567,11.45144,899
SHAPE00533,46.05187,11.451461,900
SHAPE00533,46.052273,11.451351,901
SHAPE00533,46.052296,11.451354,902
SHAPE00533,46.052357,11.451361,903
SHAPE00533,46.052402,11.45138,904
SHAPE00533,46.052456,11.451429,905
SHAPE00533,46.052483,11.451495,906
SHAPE00533,46.052494,11.451545,907
SHAPE00533,46.052525,11.451653,908
SHAPE00533,46.052517,11.45169,909
SHAPE00533,46.052452,11.451918,910
SHAPE00533,46.052406,11.452063,911
SHAPE00533,46.05231,11.452334,912
SHAPE00533,46.05228,11.452414,913
SHAPE00533,46.052254,11.452478,914
SHAPE00533,46.052242,11.452507,915
SHAPE00533,46.052032,11.453039,916
SHAPE00533,46.05187,11.453442,917
SHAPE00533,46.051853,11.453478,918
SHAPE00533,46.051785,11.453648,919
SHAPE00533,46.051662,11.453963,920
SHAPE00533,46.051582,11.454165,921
SHAPE00533,46.051544,11.454264,922
SHAPE00533,46.051445,11.454529,923
SHAPE00533,46.051422,11.454598,924
SHAPE00533,46.051403,11.454661,925
SHAPE00533,46.051365,11.45482,926
SHAPE00533,46.05134,11.454964,927
SHAPE00533,46.051315,11.455283,928
SHAPE00533,46.051327,11.455635,929
SHAPE00533,46.051384,11.456004,930
SHAPE00533,46.05146,11.456435,931
SHAPE00533,46.05149,11.4566,932
SHAPE00533,46.05161,11.457171,933
SHAPE00533,46.051693,11.457589,934
SHAPE00533,46.051704,11.457648,935
SHAPE00533,46.051716,11.457706,936
SHAPE00533,46.051865,11.458435,937
SHAPE00533,46.05188,11.458528,938
SHAPE00533,46.05202,11.459314,939
SHAPE00533,46.05208,11.459632,940
SHAPE00533,46.05223,11.460509,941
SHAPE00533,46.052254,11.46062,942
SHAPE00533,46.052277,11.460747,943
SHAPE00533,46.052353,11.46116,944
SHAPE00533,46.052357,11.461173,945
SHAPE00533,46.05246,11.461607,946
SHAPE00533,46.0525,11.461751,947
SHAPE00533,46.05253,11.461846,948
SHAPE00533,46.05286,11.462808,949
SHAPE00533,46.052917,11.463041,950
SHAPE00533,46.052906,11.463078,951
SHAPE00533,46.052906,11.46312,952
SHAPE00533,46.052914,11.463159,953
SHAPE00533,46.052914,11.463159,954
SHAPE00533,46.052937,11.46319,955
SHAPE00533,46.052963,11.463207,956
SHAPE00533,46.05308,11.463428,957
SHAPE00533,46.05324,11.463899,958
SHAPE00533,46.053307,11.464084,959
SHAPE00533,46.05332,11.464125,960
SHAPE00533,46.05354,11.464726,961
SHAPE00533,46.053947,11.465957,962
SHAPE00533,46.054165,11.466599,963
SHAPE00533,46.054264,11.466863,964
SHAPE00533,46.0546,11.467835,965
SHAPE00533,46.0548,11.468394,966
SHAPE00533,46.05491,11.468797,967
SHAPE00533,46.05495,11.46899,968
SHAPE00533,46.05499,11.469152,969
SHAPE00533,46.05503,11.46939,970
SHAPE00533,46.055065,11.469592,971
SHAPE00533,46.055088,11.469762,972
SHAPE00533,46.055103,11.469893,973
SHAPE00533,46.055126,11.470082,974
SHAPE00533,46.055134,11.4702,975
SHAPE00533,46.05514,11.470649,976
SHAPE00533,46.055138,11.470682,977
SHAPE00533,46.055138,11.470716,978
SHAPE00533,46.05515,11.470748,979
SHAPE00533,46.05516,11.470776,980
SHAPE00533,46.05518,11.470797,981
SHAPE00533,46.055187,11.470909,982
SHAPE00533,46.055187,11.471015,983
SHAPE00533,46.055183,11.471091,984
SHAPE00533,46.055172,11.471234,985
SHAPE00533,46.05512,11.471551,986
SHAPE00533,46.054867,11.473171,987
SHAPE00533,46.054787,11.473675,988
SHAPE00533,46.054775,11.473749,989
SHAPE00533,46.054752,11.473875,990
SHAPE00533,46.054726,11.474104,991
SHAPE00533,46.054703,11.474125,992
SHAPE00533,46.05468,11.474144,993
SHAPE00533,46.054646,11.474203,994
SHAPE00533,46.054634,11.474238,995
SHAPE00533,46.054626,11.474286,996
SHAPE00533,46.054634,11.474373,997
SHAPE00533,46.05466,11.47445,998
SHAPE00533,46.05465,11.474607,999
SHAPE00533,46.054634,11.474807,1000
SHAPE00533,46.054623,11.4749,1001
SHAPE00533,46.054485,11.475545,1002
SHAPE00533,46.054436,11.475991,1003
SHAPE00533,46.054188,11.477757,1004
SHAPE00533,46.05398,11.479205,1005
SHAPE00533,46.053932,11.47958,1006
SHAPE00533,46.05386,11.48009,1007
SHAPE00533,46.053684,11.481357,1008
SHAPE00533,46.05346,11.482938,1009
SHAPE00533,46.053165,11.484972,1010
SHAPE00533,46.0529,11.48686,1011
SHAPE00533,46.052647,11.488672,1012
SHAPE00533,46.052513,11.48972,1013
SHAPE00533,46.052505,11.489779,1014
SHAPE00533,46.052483,11.489922,1015
SHAPE00533,46.052357,11.490758,1016
SHAPE00533,46.052254,11.491399,1017
SHAPE00533,46.05221,11.491707,1018
SHAPE00533,46.052155,11.49209,1019
SHAPE00533,46.052147,11.492165,1020
SHAPE00533,46.0521,11.492509,1021
SHAPE00533,46.052094,11.492586,1022
SHAPE00533,46.05207,11.492773,1023
SHAPE00533,46.052044,11.493084,1024
SHAPE00533,46.052032,11.493173,1025
SHAPE00533,46.052,11.493547,1026
SHAPE00533,46.05198,11.493762,1027
SHAPE00533,46.05197,11.493827,1028
SHAPE00533,46.05194,11.494019,1029
SHAPE00533,46.051907,11.494124,1030
SHAPE00533,46.0519,11.494129,1031
SHAPE00533,46.051872,11.494158,1032
SHAPE00533,46.051853,11.494201,1033
SHAPE00533,46.05185,11.494249,1034
SHAPE00533,46.051857,11.494284,1035
SHAPE00533,46.051865,11.494383,1036
SHAPE00533,46.051876,11.494502,1037
SHAPE00533,46.051888,11.494744,1038
SHAPE00533,46.051884,11.494783,1039
SHAPE00533,46.05186,11.495104,1040
SHAPE00533,46.051823,11.495516,1041
SHAPE00533,46.051807,11.495704,1042
SHAPE00533,46.051796,11.495941,1043
SHAPE00533,46.051785,11.4961,1044
SHAPE00533,46.051785,11.496173,1045
SHAPE00533,46.05178,11.496408,1046
SHAPE00533,46.05178,11.496567,1047
SHAPE00533,46.051796,11.496809,1048
SHAPE00533,46.051807,11.496956,1049
SHAPE00533,46.05184,11.497483,1050
SHAPE00533,46.051846,11.497521,1051
SHAPE00533,46.05185,11.497565,1052
SHAPE00533,46.051853,11.497644,1053
SHAPE00533,46.05186,11.497746,1054
SHAPE00533,46.05187,11.497841,1055
SHAPE00533,46.051872,11.49787,1056
SHAPE00533,46.05188,11.497961,1057
SHAPE00533,46.05194,11.498638,1058
SHAPE00533,46.052025,11.499563,1059
SHAPE00533,46.052067,11.500044,1060
SHAPE00533,46.05209,11.500308,1061
SHAPE00533,46.052162,11.501116,1062
SHAPE00533,46.05219,11.501395,1063
SHAPE00533,46.052193,11.501454,1064
SHAPE00533,46.052235,11.501914,1065
SHAPE00533,46.05234,11.503078,1066
SHAPE00533,46.052372,11.503408,1067
SHAPE00533,46.05242,11.503926,1068
SHAPE00533,46.05246,11.504488,1069
SHAPE00533,46.052467,11.504789,1070
SHAPE00533,46.052475,11.504948,1071
SHAPE00533,46.052498,11.50696,1072
SHAPE00533,46.052505,11.507639,1073
SHAPE00533,46.052517,11.508418,1074
SHAPE00533,46.052517,11.509217,1075
SHAPE00533,46.052494,11.509365,1076
SHAPE00533,46.052467,11.509604,1077
SHAPE00533,46.052452,11.50968,1078
SHAPE00533,46.052406,11.509727,1079
SHAPE00533,46.05224,11.509776,1080
SHAPE00533,46.052185,11.509802,1081
SHAPE00533,46.051987,11.509774,1082
SHAPE00533,46.05187,11.509742,1083
SHAPE00533,46.05179,11.509699,1084
SHAPE00533,46.051678,11.509573,1085
SHAPE00533,46.051506,11.509288,1086
SHAPE00533,46.051407,11.509101,1087
SHAPE00533,46.051388,11.509009,1088
SHAPE00533,46.05139,11.508911,1089
SHAPE00533,46.051407,11.508811,1090
SHAPE00533,46.051437,11.508756,1091
SHAPE00533,46.05153,11.508683,1092
SHAPE00533,46.051617,11.50864,1093
SHAPE00533,46.05172,11.508656,1094
SHAPE00533,46.05178,11.508695,1095
SHAPE00533,46.051838,11.508812,1096
SHAPE00533,46.05189,11.509024,1097
SHAPE00533,46.05202,11.509644,1098
SHAPE00533,46.052063,11.509852,1099
SHAPE00533,46.05212,11.509981,1100
SHAPE00533,46.052166,11.510324,1101
SHAPE00533,46.052166,11.510732,1102
SHAPE00533,46.0521,11.511747,1103
SHAPE00533,46.052097,11.511791,1104
SHAPE00533,46.05206,11.512005,1105
SHAPE00533,46.05201,11.512305,1106
SHAPE00533,46.05186,11.512957,1107
SHAPE00533,46.051655,11.513902,1108
SHAPE00533,46.051613,11.514094,1109
SHAPE00533,46.05156,11.514321,1110
SHAPE00533,46.051506,11.514597,1111
SHAPE00533,46.051388,11.51512,1112
SHAPE00533,46.051243,11.515723,1113
SHAPE00533,46.05088,11.517328,1114
SHAPE00533,46.050404,11.519396,1115
SHAPE00533,46.05035,11.51963,1116
SHAPE00533,46.05013,11.52063,1117
SHAPE00533,46.049812,11.522077,1118
SHAPE00533,46.04977,11.522279,1119
SHAPE00533,46.049355,11.524177,1120
SHAPE00533,46.049053,11.525576,1121
SHAPE00533,46.048897,11.526279,1122
SHAPE00533,46.04878,11.526797,1123
SHAPE00533,46.048252,11.529118,1124
SHAPE00533,46.04812,11.529716,1125
SHAPE00533,46.04795,11.530292,1126
SHAPE00533,46.04777,11.530927,1127
SHAPE00533,46.047604,11.531404,1128
SHAPE00533,46.047085,11.532718,1129
SHAPE00533,46.04676,11.533545,1130
SHAPE00533,46.046345,11.534548,1131
SHAPE00533,46.045006,11.538027,1132
SHAPE00533,46.043617,11.541515,1133
SHAPE00533,46.040825,11.548553,1134
SHAPE00533,46.040443,11.549476,1135
SHAPE00533,46.040016,11.550542,1136
SHAPE00533,46.03976,11.551186,1137
SHAPE00533,46.03881,11.553679,1138
SHAPE00533,46.037888,11.555932,1139
SHAPE00533,46.03786,11.555996,1140
SHAPE00533,46.03703,11.558137,1141
SHAPE00533,46.03686,11.558566,1142
SHAPE00533,46.036087,11.560628,1143
SHAPE00533,46.03512,11.563046,1144
SHAPE00533,46.035053,11.563223,1145
SHAPE00533,46.034847,11.563734,1146
SHAPE00533,46.034634,11.564281,1147
SHAPE00533,46.034363,11.564992,1148
SHAPE00533,46.03407,11.565803,1149
SHAPE00533,46.033966,11.566157,1150
SHAPE00533,46.03353,11.567783,1151
SHAPE00533,46.033092,11.569495,1152
SHAPE00533,46.03203,11.573725,1153
SHAPE00533,46.031475,11.57595,1154
SHAPE00533,46.030518,11.579762,1155
SHAPE00533,46.03034,11.580429,1156
SHAPE00533,46.030132,11.581065,1157
SHAPE00533,46.0299,11.581774,1158
SHAPE00533,46.029617,11.582448,1159
SHAPE00533,46.028896,11.583922,1160
SHAPE00533,46.02798,11.585614,1161
SHAPE00533,46.02752,11.586479,1162
SHAPE00533,46.02695,11.587543,1163
SHAPE00533,46.026466,11.588447,1164
SHAPE00533,46.023735,11.593609,1165
SHAPE00533,46.023365,11.594467,1166
SHAPE00533,46.023064,11.595269,1167
SHAPE00533,46.022236,11.597803,1168
SHAPE00533,46.021717,11.59936,1169
SHAPE00533,46.021507,11.600011,1170
SHAPE00533,46.021267,11.600769,1171
SHAPE00533,46.02106,11.60148,1172
SHAPE00533,46.02056,11.603489,1173
SHAPE00533,46.02012,11.605066,1174
SHAPE00533,46.019638,11.606699,1175
SHAPE00533,46.019318,11.607494,1176
SHAPE00533,46.019077,11.607898,1177
SHAPE00533,46.018715,11.608414,1178
SHAPE00533,46.018288,11.608917,1179
SHAPE00533,46.01745,11.609983,1180
SHAPE00533,46.01666,11.611026,1181
SHAPE00533,46.016014,11.612133,1182
SHAPE00533,46.01566,11.612942,1183
SHAPE00533,46.01531,11.613961,1184
SHAPE00533,46.01501,11.615138,1185
SHAPE00533,46.012848,11.628156,1186
SHAPE00533,46.01243,11.630674,1187
SHAPE00533,46.01239,11.630953,1188
SHAPE00533,46.012375,11.63114,1189
SHAPE00533,46.012344,11.63135,1190
SHAPE00533,46.012283,11.631786,1191
SHAPE00533,46.01202,11.636712,1192
SHAPE00533,46.01196,11.637881,1193
SHAPE00533,46.011883,11.639313,1194
SHAPE00533,46.0117,11.640532,1195
SHAPE00533,46.01146,11.641586,1196
SHAPE00533,46.01109,11.642705,1197
SHAPE00533,46.010605,11.643812,1198
SHAPE00533,46.010075,11.64472,1199
SHAPE00533,46.00822,11.647222,1200
SHAPE00533,46.00669,11.649301,1201
SHAPE00533,46.006573,11.649447,1202
SHAPE00533,46.006573,11.649447,1203
SHAPE00533,46.006096,11.65008,1204
SHAPE00533,46.005653,11.650812,1205
SHAPE00533,46.00525,11.651808,1206
SHAPE00533,46.005016,11.652665,1207
SHAPE00533,46.003487,11.658772,1208
SHAPE00533,46.0033,11.659504,1209
SHAPE00533,46.003105,11.660271,1210
SHAPE00533,46.00288,11.660919,1211
SHAPE00533,46.002686,11.661395,1212
SHAPE00533,46.002384,11.662003,1213
SHAPE00533,46.002,11.662647,1214
SHAPE00533,46.00156,11.663292,1215
SHAPE00533,46.0013,11.663556,1216
SHAPE00533,46.000633,11.664134,1217
SHAPE00533,46.0001,11.664471,1218
SHAPE00533,45.99955,11.664726,1219
SHAPE00533,45.998432,11.665166,1220
SHAPE00533,45.99616,11.666074,1221
SHAPE00533,45.994896,11.666601,1222
SHAPE00533,45.993656,11.667268,1223
SHAPE00533,45.99249,11.668066,1224
SHAPE00533,45.9914,11.669017,1225
SHAPE00533,45.988136,11.672098,1226
SHAPE00533,45.987625,11.672562,1227
SHAPE00533,45.986656,11.673433,1228
SHAPE00533,45.986362,11.673719,1229
SHAPE00533,45.986187,11.673903,1230
SHAPE00533,45.986095,11.674001,1231
SHAPE00533,45.985676,11.674544,1232
SHAPE00533,45.98525,11.675017,1233
SHAPE00533,45.984978,11.675289,1234
SHAPE00533,45.984386,11.675839,1235
SHAPE00533,45.983448,11.676391,1236
SHAPE00533,45.982243,11.676908,1237
SHAPE00533,45.98017,11.677738,1238
SHAPE00533,45.97831,11.678493,1239
SHAPE00533,45.977833,11.678763,1240
SHAPE00533,45.977345,11.679122,1241
SHAPE00533,45.976734,11.679708,1242
SHAPE00533,45.97553,11.680953,1243
SHAPE00533,45.974533,11.681706,1244
SHAPE00533,45.972908,11.682838,1245
SHAPE00533,45.971962,11.683513,1246
SHAPE00533,45.97167,11.683699,1247
SHAPE00533,45.970795,11.684226,1248
SHAPE00533,45.96952,11.684723,1249
SHAPE00533,45.969193,11.684859,1250
SHAPE00533,45.96865,11.685117,1251
SHAPE00533,45.968014,11.685585,1252
SHAPE00533,45.967323,11.686145,1253
SHAPE00533,45.966602,11.686818,1254
SHAPE00533,45.966003,11.687602,1255
SHAPE00533,45.965527,11.68839,1256
SHAPE00533,45.964207,11.690882,1257
SHAPE00533,45.963737,11.692023,1258
SHAPE00533,45.963497,11.692905,1259
SHAPE00533,45.96332,11.694298,1260
SHAPE00533,45.96334,11.695624,1261
SHAPE00533,45.96388,11.698422,1262
SHAPE00533,45.963974,11.699194,1263
SHAPE00533,45.96402,11.699973,1264
SHAPE00533,45.964,11.700665,1265
SHAPE00533,45.963882,11.701679,1266
SHAPE00533,45.96373,11.702341,1267
SHAPE00533,45.96352,11.703166,1268
SHAPE00533,45.963333,11.703801,1269
SHAPE00533,45.963127,11.70445,1270
SHAPE00533,45.96291,11.704934,1271
SHAPE00533,45.962204,11.705918,1272
SHAPE00533,45.961506,11.706725,1273
SHAPE00533,45.96145,11.706769,1274
SHAPE00533,45.96139,11.706791,1275
SHAPE00533,45.961315,11.706807,1276
SHAPE00533,45.96125,11.70681,1277
SHAPE00533,45.960903,11.706725,1278
SHAPE00533,45.96049,11.706557,1279
SHAPE00533,45.9608,11.706764,1280
SHAPE00533,45.960884,11.706871,1281
SHAPE00533,45.96092,11.706972,1282
SHAPE00533,45.960934,11.707133,1283
SHAPE00533,45.96091,11.707247,1284
SHAPE00533,45.96085,11.707381,1285
SHAPE00533,45.960728,11.707495,1286
SHAPE00533,45.960106,11.708086,1287
SHAPE00533,45.959736,11.708418,1288
SHAPE00533,45.95965,11.708502,1289
SHAPE00533,45.959484,11.708703,1290
SHAPE00533,45.959347,11.708935,1291
SHAPE00533,45.958603,11.709614,1292
SHAPE00533,45.9578,11.710344,1293
SHAPE00533,45.95715,11.710967,1294
SHAPE00533,45.9565,11.711581,1295
SHAPE00533,45.956066,11.712132,1296
SHAPE00533,45.955757,11.712565,1297
SHAPE00533,45.955456,11.713024,1298
SHAPE00533,45.955135,11.713542,1299
SHAPE00533,45.954967,11.713902,1300
SHAPE00533,45.954784,11.71445,1301
SHAPE00533,45.95469,11.714928,1302
SHAPE00533,45.954556,11.715807,1303
SHAPE00533,45.954433,11.717392,1304
SHAPE00533,45.954388,11.717843,1305
SHAPE00533,45.954304,11.718349,1306
SHAPE00533,45.954193,11.718842,1307
SHAPE00533,45.95415,11.718992,1308
SHAPE00533,45.954117,11.719107,1309
SHAPE00533,45.954033,11.719359,1310
SHAPE00533,45.953896,11.71971,1311
SHAPE00533,45.95379,11.719963,1312
SHAPE00533,45.953712,11.720122,1313
SHAPE00533,45.953583,11.720372,1314
SHAPE00533,45.953316,11.720812,1315
SHAPE00533,45.952667,11.721906,1316
SHAPE00533,45.952026,11.722969,1317
SHAPE00533,45.951817,11.72331,1318
SHAPE00533,45.951706,11.723451,1319
SHAPE00533,45.9516,11.723577,1320
SHAPE00533,45.951477,11.723683,1321
SHAPE00533,45.95128,11.723818,1322
SHAPE00533,45.95069,11.724179,1323
SHAPE00533,45.950516,11.72422,1324
SHAPE00533,45.950356,11.724304,1325
SHAPE00533,45.950172,11.724319,1326
SHAPE00533,45.94999,11.724201,1327
SHAPE00533,45.949936,11.724132,1328
SHAPE00533,45.949898,11.72404,1329
SHAPE00533,45.949863,11.723817,1330
SHAPE00533,45.949886,11.723568,1331
SHAPE00533,45.95007,11.722638,1332
SHAPE00533,45.950188,11.722035,1333
SHAPE00533,45.950485,11.721189,1334
SHAPE00533,45.950916,11.72049,1335
SHAPE00533,45.95127,11.720018,1336
SHAPE00533,45.951637,11.719769,1337
SHAPE00533,45.95205,11.719666,1338
SHAPE00533,45.95228,11.719666,1339
SHAPE00533,45.95245,11.71972,1340
SHAPE00533,45.952644,11.719811,1341
SHAPE00533,45.952908,11.720049,1342
SHAPE00533,45.953674,11.721082,1343
SHAPE00533,45.95384,11.721352,1344
SHAPE00533,45.968773,11.754064,1345
SHAPE00533,45.969418,11.755467,1346
SHAPE00533,45.970184,11.757139,1347
SHAPE00533,45.970448,11.757524,1348
SHAPE00533,45.970684,11.757801,1349
SHAPE00533,45.971004,11.758111,1350
SHAPE00533,45.971107,11.758216,1351
SHAPE00533,45.9716,11.758518,1352
SHAPE00533,45.972122,11.758735,1353
SHAPE00533,45.972664,11.758856,1354
SHAPE00533,45.973072,11.758916,1355
SHAPE00533,45.976322,11.75939,1356
SHAPE00533,45.97733,11.759614,1357
SHAPE00533,45.977436,11.759656,1358
SHAPE00533,45.97754,11.759695,1359
SHAPE00533,45.97769,11.759754,1360
SHAPE00533,45.977917,11.759874,1361
SHAPE00533,45.978283,11.760116,1362
SHAPE00533,45.978436,11.760243,1363
SHAPE00533,45.978607,11.760406,1364
SHAPE00533,45.97905,11.760926,1365
SHAPE00533,45.979298,11.761367,1366
SHAPE00533,45.979404,11.761585,1367
SHAPE00533,45.979553,11.761908,1368
SHAPE00533,45.979736,11.762421,1369
SHAPE00533,45.979877,11.762919,1370
SHAPE00533,45.979977,11.763509,1371
SHAPE00533,45.980034,11.764108,1372
SHAPE00533,45.980057,11.764623,1373
SHAPE00533,45.98013,11.766885,1374
SHAPE00533,45.980263,11.770473,1375
SHAPE00533,45.98024,11.771306,1376
SHAPE00533,45.980076,11.772791,1377
SHAPE00533,45.98005,11.773279,1378
SHAPE00533,45.98005,11.773685,1379
SHAPE00533,45.980087,11.774254,1380
SHAPE00533,45.980137,11.774646,1381
SHAPE00533,45.9802,11.77502,1382
SHAPE00533,45.980278,11.775335,1383
SHAPE00533,45.980373,11.775673,1384
SHAPE00533,45.980663,11.77644,1385
SHAPE00533,45.98118,11.777655,1386
SHAPE00533,45.98144,11.778306,1387
SHAPE00533,45.98174,11.779164,1388
SHAPE00533,45.98242,11.781652,1389
SHAPE00533,45.982544,11.782144,1390
SHAPE00533,45.982655,11.782557,1391
SHAPE00533,45.98281,11.783036,1392
SHAPE00533,45.982975,11.783438,1393
SHAPE00533,45.9831,11.783708,1394
SHAPE00533,45.983246,11.783959,1395
SHAPE00533,45.983498,11.784337,1396
SHAPE00533,45.98374,11.784648,1397
SHAPE00533,45.98406,11.78497,1398
SHAPE00533,45.984386,11.785267,1399
SHAPE00533,45.987118,11.787007,1400
SHAPE00533,45.987328,11.787148,1401
SHAPE00533,45.98755,11.787286,1402
SHAPE00533,45.988274,11.78776,1403
SHAPE00533,45.988773,11.788063,1404
SHAPE00533,45.98907,11.78826,1405
SHAPE00533,45.9893,11.78841,1406
SHAPE00533,45.989517,11.788571,1407
SHAPE00533,45.989643,11.788683,1408
SHAPE00533,45.98976,11.788799,1409
SHAPE00533,45.989857,11.788916,1410
SHAPE00533,45.989952,11.789042,1411
SHAPE00533,45.99019,11.789363,1412
SHAPE00533,45.990795,11.79024,1413
SHAPE00533,45.991108,11.790615,1414
SHAPE00533,45.99278,11.792239,1415
SHAPE00533,45.993443,11.793324,1416
SHAPE00533,45.99444,11.795439,1417
SHAPE00533,45.995285,11.796966,1418
SHAPE00533,45.995834,11.797855,1419
SHAPE00533,45.9961,11.798291,1420
SHAPE00533,45.996536,11.798999,1421
SHAPE00533,45.996887,11.799559,1422
SHAPE00533,45.998272,11.801764,1423
SHAPE00533,45.998783,11.802576,1424
SHAPE00533,45.99995,11.804139,1425
SHAPE00533,46.000595,11.805004,1426
SHAPE00533,46.000847,11.805463,1427
SHAPE00533,46.00094,11.805635,1428
SHAPE00533,46.00118,11.806298,1429
SHAPE00533,46.001354,11.806873,1430
SHAPE00533,46.00146,11.80729,1431
SHAPE00533,46.00155,11.807821,1432
SHAPE00533,46.00161,11.808345,1433
SHAPE00533,46.001663,11.808871,1434
SHAPE00533,46.001736,11.810021,1435
SHAPE00533,46.001774,11.810528,1436
SHAPE00533,46.001884,11.812248,1437
SHAPE00533,46.00191,11.811778,1438
SHAPE00533,46.00196,11.811595,1439
SHAPE00533,46.00205,11.811409,1440
SHAPE00533,46.002155,11.811278,1441
SHAPE00533,46.002266,11.811195,1442
SHAPE00533,46.00258,11.811006,1443
SHAPE00533,46.00275,11.811588,1444
SHAPE00533,46.00287,11.811926,1445
SHAPE00533,46.004044,11.815829,1446
SHAPE00533,46.004223,11.816386,1447
SHAPE00533,46.004337,11.816743,1448
SHAPE00533,46.00445,11.817046,1449
SHAPE00533,46.004997,11.818282,1450
SHAPE00533,46.005318,11.819021,1451
SHAPE00533,46.00546,11.819341,1452
SHAPE00533,46.005505,11.819447,1453
SHAPE00533,46.005543,11.819556,1454
SHAPE00533,46.00558,11.819687,1455
SHAPE00533,46.00568,11.820244,1456
SHAPE00533,46.005936,11.821743,1457
SHAPE00533,46.006107,11.822743,1458
SHAPE00533,46.006226,11.82332,1459
SHAPE00533,46.00633,11.823761,1460
SHAPE00533,46.006573,11.824714,1461
SHAPE00533,46.006607,11.824844,1462
SHAPE00533,46.00671,11.825267,1463
SHAPE00533,46.006905,11.825867,1464
SHAPE00533,46.006992,11.826133,1465
SHAPE00533,46.0071,11.82646,1466
SHAPE00533,46.00726,11.827047,1467
SHAPE00533,46.007347,11.827363,1468
SHAPE00533,46.007496,11.828007,1469
SHAPE00533,46.00766,11.828675,1470
SHAPE00533,46.007698,11.828854,1471
SHAPE00533,46.00772,11.828973,1472
SHAPE00533,46.007744,11.829098,1473
SHAPE00533,46.007763,11.829255,1474
SHAPE00533,46.00778,11.829554,1475
SHAPE00533,46.007786,11.830153,1476
SHAPE00533,46.007805,11.830703,1477
SHAPE00533,46.00783,11.831243,1478
SHAPE00533,46.007874,11.832002,1479
SHAPE00533,46.00789,11.832117,1480
SHAPE00533,46.007908,11.832183,1481
SHAPE00533,46.00792,11.832223,1482
SHAPE00533,46.00794,11.832187,1483
SHAPE00533,46.00798,11.832125,1484
SHAPE00533,46.00811,11.831971,1485
SHAPE00533,46.00832,11.831801,1486
SHAPE00533,46.008434,11.831708,1487
SHAPE00533,46.00858,11.831592,1488
SHAPE00533,46.00849,11.831468,1489
SHAPE00533,46.008453,11.831415,1490
SHAPE00533,46.008274,11.831172,1491
SHAPE00533,46.008274,11.831172,1492
SHAPE00533,46.00816,11.831013,1493
SHAPE00533,46.007965,11.83074,1494
SHAPE00533,46.00789,11.830715,1495
SHAPE00533,46.007805,11.830703,1496
SHAPE00533,46.00783,11.831243,1497
SHAPE00533,46.007874,11.832002,1498
SHAPE00533,46.00789,11.832117,1499
SHAPE00533,46.007908,11.832183,1500
SHAPE00533,46.00792,11.832223,1501
SHAPE00533,46.007862,11.832427,1502
SHAPE00533,46.007782,11.832629,1503
SHAPE00533,46.007664,11.83287,1504
SHAPE00533,46.007584,11.833024,1505
SHAPE00533,46.007484,11.833184,1506
SHAPE00533,46.00733,11.833385,1507
SHAPE00533,46.00624,11.834559,1508
SHAPE00533,46.00612,11.834751,1509
SHAPE00533,46.005836,11.835253,1510
SHAPE00533,46.005795,11.835325,1511
SHAPE00533,46.005733,11.83542,1512
SHAPE00533,46.005646,11.835544,1513
SHAPE00533,46.00553,11.835697,1514
SHAPE00533,46.005074,11.836261,1515
SHAPE00533,46.00484,11.836566,1516
SHAPE00533,46.00463,11.836866,1517
SHAPE00533,46.00455,11.837007,1518
SHAPE00533,46.00449,11.837137,1519
SHAPE00533,46.004436,11.837278,1520
SHAPE00533,46.004288,11.837719,1521
SHAPE00533,46.00392,11.838855,1522
SHAPE00533,46.00391,11.83889,1523
SHAPE00533,46.003876,11.838931,1524
SHAPE00533,46.003834,11.838957,1525
SHAPE00533,46.00381,11.838971,1526
SHAPE00533,46.003773,11.838935,1527
SHAPE00533,46.003727,11.838918,1528
SHAPE00533,46.00368,11.838922,1529
SHAPE00533,46.003635,11.838946,1530
SHAPE00533,46.0036,11.838992,1531
SHAPE00533,46.003574,11.839055,1532
SHAPE00533,46.00357,11.839092,1533
SHAPE00533,46.003567,11.839126,1534
SHAPE00533,46.003574,11.839196,1535
SHAPE00533,46.003597,11.839259,1536
SHAPE00533,46.003635,11.839307,1537
SHAPE00533,46.003674,11.839532,1538
SHAPE00533,46.003666,11.83966,1539
SHAPE00533,46.00366,11.839783,1540
SHAPE00533,46.003628,11.839931,1541
SHAPE00533,46.00358,11.840102,1542
SHAPE00533,46.00344,11.840531,1543
SHAPE00533,46.003334,11.840829,1544
SHAPE00533,46.003334,11.840829,1545
SHAPE00533,46.00315,11.841331,1546
SHAPE00533,46.003094,11.841507,1547
SHAPE00533,46.003056,11.84167,1548
SHAPE00533,46.00302,11.84186,1549
SHAPE00533,46.003002,11.842032,1550
SHAPE00533,46.002987,11.842215,1551
SHAPE00533,46.00297,11.842425,1552
SHAPE00533,46.002975,11.842609,1553
SHAPE00533,46.00299,11.842811,1554
SHAPE00533,46.00301,11.84303,1555
SHAPE00533,46.003036,11.843205,1556
SHAPE00533,46.00311,11.843689,1557
SHAPE00533,46.00316,11.843946,1558
SHAPE00533,46.0032,11.844149,1559
SHAPE00533,46.00324,11.844298,1560
SHAPE00533,46.003265,11.844414,1561
SHAPE00533,46.00333,11.844651,1562
SHAPE00533,46.0034,11.844913,1563
SHAPE00533,46.00347,11.84513,1564
SHAPE00533,46.00356,11.845366,1565
SHAPE00533,46.004528,11.847369,1566
SHAPE00533,46.005535,11.849314,1567
SHAPE00533,46.005795,11.850073,1568
SHAPE00533,46.008423,11.857613,1569
SHAPE00533,46.00966,11.861152,1570
SHAPE00533,46.01005,11.862317,1571
SHAPE00533,46.01055,11.863809,1572
SHAPE00533,46.010647,11.864063,1573
SHAPE00533,46.012432,11.869341,1574
SHAPE00533,46.012756,11.870251,1575
SHAPE00533,46.012848,11.870509,1576
SHAPE00533,46.012905,11.870667,1577
SHAPE00533,46.012997,11.870932,1578
SHAPE00533,46.01459,11.875482,1579
SHAPE00533,46.015026,11.876759,1580
SHAPE00533,46.01543,11.87795,1581
SHAPE00533,46.015854,11.879157,1582
SHAPE00533,46.01666,11.881537,1583
SHAPE00533,46.01746,11.883842,1584
SHAPE00533,46.01749,11.883931,1585
SHAPE00533,46.01804,11.885545,1586
SHAPE00533,46.01831,11.886313,1587
SHAPE00533,46.01837,11.886488,1588
SHAPE00533,46.018402,11.886586,1589
SHAPE00533,46.018475,11.886827,1590
SHAPE00533,46.018513,11.886978,1591
SHAPE00533,46.01853,11.887105,1592
SHAPE00533,46.01854,11.88716,1593
SHAPE00533,46.018543,11.887221,1594
SHAPE00533,46.018547,11.887282,1595
SHAPE00533,46.018547,11.887337,1596
SHAPE00533,46.018547,11.887395,1597
SHAPE00533,46.01854,11.887464,1598
SHAPE00533,46.01852,11.887549,1599
SHAPE00533,46.018497,11.887615,1600
SHAPE00533,46.018463,11.887674,1601
SHAPE00533,46.018433,11.887744,1602
SHAPE00533,46.018417,11.887781,1603
SHAPE00533,46.018406,11.887818,1604
SHAPE00533,46.01838,11.887899,1605
SHAPE00533,46.018345,11.888054,1606
SHAPE00533,46.018326,11.888101,1607
SHAPE00533,46.018314,11.888153,1608
SHAPE00533,46.01832,11.888206,1609
SHAPE00533,46.01833,11.888258,1610
SHAPE00533,46.01835,11.888303,1611
SHAPE00533,46.01838,11.888337,1612
SHAPE00533,46.018414,11.888357,1613
SHAPE00533,46.01845,11.888363,1614
SHAPE00533,46.018578,11.88844,1615
SHAPE00533,46.018642,11.888513,1616
SHAPE00533,46.018707,11.888623,1617
SHAPE00533,46.018734,11.888832,1618
SHAPE00533,46.018936,11.891177,1619
SHAPE00533,46.019012,11.891877,1620
SHAPE00533,46.019028,11.892,1621
SHAPE00533,46.019073,11.892334,1622
SHAPE00533,46.01923,11.89347,1623
SHAPE00533,46.01923,11.89347,1624
SHAPE00533,46.019245,11.893567,1625
SHAPE00533,46.01941,11.894636,1626
SHAPE00533,46.01944,11.89494,1627
SHAPE00533,46.019447,11.895034,1628
SHAPE00533,46.019444,11.895133,1629
SHAPE00533,46.019432,11.895233,1630
SHAPE00533,46.019413,11.895364,1631
SHAPE00533,46.01941,11.895445,1632
SHAPE00533,46.0194,11.895514,1633
SHAPE00533,46.019413,11.895581,1634
SHAPE00533,46.019436,11.895642,1635
SHAPE00533,46.01947,11.895689,1636
SHAPE00533,46.019512,11.895719,1637
SHAPE00533,46.019566,11.895726,1638
SHAPE00533,46.019657,11.895747,1639
SHAPE00533,46.019722,11.895777,1640
SHAPE00533,46.019775,11.895828,1641
SHAPE00533,46.019817,11.89589,1642
SHAPE00533,46.019844,11.895947,1643
SHAPE00533,46.019875,11.896024,1644
SHAPE00533,46.019913,11.896153,1645
SHAPE00533,46.019936,11.896226,1646
SHAPE00533,46.020325,11.897529,1647
SHAPE00533,46.020367,11.897736,1648
SHAPE00533,46.020454,11.898145,1649
SHAPE00533,46.02055,11.898705,1650
SHAPE00533,46.02066,11.899377,1651
SHAPE00533,46.020668,11.899494,1652
SHAPE00533,46.02067,11.899601,1653
SHAPE00533,46.02067,11.89968,1654
SHAPE00533,46.020668,11.899755,1655
SHAPE00533,46.020664,11.899802,1656
SHAPE00533,46.020668,11.89985,1657
SHAPE00533,46.020683,11.899894,1658
SHAPE00533,46.020706,11.899927,1659
SHAPE00533,46.020737,11.899948,1660
SHAPE00533,46.02083,11.900246,1661
SHAPE00533,46.020878,11.900394,1662
SHAPE00533,46.020992,11.900691,1663
SHAPE00533,46.020992,11.900691,1664
SHAPE00533,46.021263,11.901387,1665
SHAPE00533,46.021294,11.901484,1666
SHAPE00533,46.02133,11.90162,1667
SHAPE00533,46.021355,11.901758,1668
SHAPE00533,46.021366,11.90192,1669
SHAPE00533,46.021427,11.902785,1670
SHAPE00533,46.021446,11.903172,1671
SHAPE00533,46.02145,11.903231,1672
SHAPE00533,46.021454,11.903394,1673
SHAPE00533,46.02153,11.905053,1674
SHAPE00533,46.021523,11.905058,1675
SHAPE00533,46.02152,11.905066,1676
SHAPE00533,46.02151,11.90508,1677
SHAPE00533,46.02151,11.905093,1678
SHAPE00533,46.02151,11.905101,1679
SHAPE00533,46.021515,11.905112,1680
SHAPE00533,46.021523,11.905122,1681
SHAPE00533,46.021534,11.905127,1682
SHAPE00533,46.021538,11.905128,1683
SHAPE00533,46.02162,11.906333,1684
SHAPE00533,46.021652,11.906592,1685
SHAPE00533,46.02169,11.906904,1686
SHAPE00533,46.02176,11.907337,1687
SHAPE00533,46.02182,11.907607,1688
SHAPE00533,46.021854,11.907763,1689
SHAPE00533,46.021904,11.907993,1690
SHAPE00533,46.021904,11.907993,1691
SHAPE00533,46.021908,11.908012,1692
SHAPE00533,46.02222,11.90943,1693
SHAPE00533,46.022297,11.909781,1694
SHAPE00533,46.022312,11.909854,1695
SHAPE00533,46.022453,11.910496,1696
SHAPE00533,46.022457,11.910522,1697
SHAPE00533,46.022507,11.910828,1698
SHAPE00533,46.02255,11.9111,1699
SHAPE00533,46.022606,11.911742,1700
SHAPE00533,46.022614,11.911879,1701
SHAPE00533,46.02262,11.912213,1702
SHAPE00533,46.022625,11.912324,1703
SHAPE00533,46.022594,11.912333,1704
SHAPE00533,46.02257,11.912355,1705
SHAPE00533,46.022552,11.912387,1706
SHAPE00533,46.02254,11.912425,1707
SHAPE00533,46.022537,11.912466,1708
SHAPE00533,46.022545,11.91251,1709
SHAPE00533,46.02256,11.912548,1710
SHAPE00533,46.022583,11.912577,1711
SHAPE00533,46.02261,11.912593,1712
SHAPE00533,46.022644,11.912596,1713
SHAPE00533,46.022667,11.912824,1714
SHAPE00533,46.022694,11.913372,1715
SHAPE00533,46.02271,11.913651,1716
SHAPE00533,46.022743,11.914443,1717
SHAPE00533,46.022785,11.915366,1718
SHAPE00533,46.0228,11.915659,1719
SHAPE00533,46.022804,11.915754,1720
SHAPE00533,46.022827,11.916466,1721
SHAPE00533,46.02283,11.916611,1722
SHAPE00533,46.022835,11.916696,1723
SHAPE00533,46.02299,11.920138,1724
SHAPE00533,46.02302,11.920748,1725
SHAPE00533,46.022926,11.921051,1726
SHAPE00533,46.02288,11.921078,1727
SHAPE00533,46.02284,11.921122,1728
SHAPE00533,46.022808,11.921178,1729
SHAPE00533,46.022743,11.921172,1730
SHAPE00533,46.022667,11.921164,1731
SHAPE00533,46.022564,11.92114,1732
SHAPE00533,46.022423,11.921093,1733
SHAPE00533,46.02237,11.921016,1734
SHAPE00533,46.022263,11.920904,1735
SHAPE00533,46.021923,11.92052,1736
SHAPE00533,46.02166,11.920218,1737
SHAPE00533,46.02151,11.920004,1738
SHAPE00533,46.02145,11.919875,1739
SHAPE00533,46.0214,11.919764,1740
SHAPE00533,46.021168,11.919086,1741
SHAPE00533,46.021168,11.919086,1742
SHAPE00533,46.020832,11.918098,1743
SHAPE00533,46.02073,11.917796,1744
SHAPE00533,46.02071,11.917747,1745
SHAPE00533,46.020447,11.916944,1746
SHAPE00533,46.02032,11.916572,1747
SHAPE00533,46.02007,11.915815,1748
SHAPE00533,46.020016,11.915689,1749
SHAPE00533,46.01997,11.915621,1750
SHAPE00533,46.019917,11.915582,1751
SHAPE00533,46.01986,11.91555,1752
SHAPE00533,46.01979,11.915532,1753
SHAPE00533,46.01923,11.915383,1754
SHAPE00533,46.01872,11.915262,1755
SHAPE00533,46.018578,11.915223,1756
SHAPE00533,46.01854,11.915212,1757
SHAPE00533,46.01825,11.915126,1758
SHAPE00533,46.017754,11.914985,1759
SHAPE00533,46.017635,11.914935,1760
SHAPE00533,46.017357,11.914753,1761
SHAPE00533,46.01697,11.914497,1762
SHAPE00533,46.016426,11.914128,1763
SHAPE00533,46.016006,11.913857,1764
SHAPE00533,46.015488,11.913468,1765
SHAPE00533,46.015026,11.91315,1766
SHAPE00533,46.01462,11.912906,1767
SHAPE00533,46.014137,11.912676,1768
SHAPE00533,46.013943,11.912619,1769
SHAPE00533,46.013847,11.912613,1770
SHAPE00533,46.013844,11.91256,1771
SHAPE00533,46.013832,11.912512,1772
SHAPE00533,46.013813,11.912477,1773
SHAPE00533,46.013786,11.912451,1774
SHAPE00533,46.013756,11.912436,1775
SHAPE00533,46.013737,11.912433,1776
SHAPE00533,46.013714,11.912435,1777
SHAPE00533,46.013565,11.912283,1778
SHAPE00533,46.01345,11.911861,1779
SHAPE00533,46.013405,11.911689,1780
SHAPE00533,46.013336,11.911433,1781
SHAPE00533,46.013268,11.911157,1782
SHAPE00533,46.01324,11.911018,1783
SHAPE00533,46.013237,11.91096,1784
SHAPE00533,46.01312,11.910343,1785
SHAPE00533,46.0131,11.910273,1786
SHAPE00533,46.01299,11.90984,1787
SHAPE00533,46.01295,11.909656,1788
SHAPE00533,46.01297,11.90961,1789
SHAPE00533,46.012978,11.909559,1790
SHAPE00533,46.012974,11.909507,1791
SHAPE00533,46.012962,11.909457,1792
SHAPE00533,46.01294,11.909415,1793
SHAPE00533,46.012913,11.909387,1794
SHAPE00533,46.012886,11.909369,1795
SHAPE00533,46.01285,11.909363,1796
SHAPE00533,46.01282,11.909369,1797
SHAPE00533,46.01279,11.909386,1798
SHAPE00533,46.012764,11.909413,1799
SHAPE00533,46.01274,11.909451,1800
SHAPE00533,46.01273,11.909493,1801
SHAPE00533,46.012726,11.909539,1802
SHAPE00533,46.012726,11.909586,1803
SHAPE00533,46.012634,11.909635,1804
SHAPE00533,46.012573,11.90968,1805
SHAPE00533,46.012505,11.90976,1806
SHAPE00533,46.012424,11.909862,1807
SHAPE00533,46.01241,11.909877,1808
SHAPE00533,46.01239,11.909885,1809
SHAPE00533,46.012367,11.909889,1810
SHAPE00533,46.012367,11.909974,1811
SHAPE00533,46.012367,11.910034,1812
SHAPE00533,46.01237,11.910088,1813
SHAPE00533,46.01238,11.910142,1814
SHAPE00533,46.01239,11.910191,1815
SHAPE00533,46.0124,11.910235,1816
SHAPE00533,46.012417,11.910277,1817
SHAPE00533,46.012436,11.910311,1818
SHAPE00533,46.012466,11.910354,1819
SHAPE00533,46.01254,11.910458,1820
SHAPE00533,46.012566,11.9105,1821
SHAPE00533,46.012592,11.910534,1822
SHAPE00533,46.012615,11.910571,1823
SHAPE00533,46.01265,11.91062,1824
SHAPE00533,46.01268,11.910665,1825
SHAPE00533,46.01271,11.910705,1826
SHAPE00533,46.012737,11.910745,1827
SHAPE00533,46.012764,11.910785,1828
SHAPE00534,45.912117,10.901911,1
SHAPE00534,45.912296,10.902043,2
SHAPE00534,45.912422,10.902137,3
SHAPE00534,45.912525,10.902214,4
SHAPE00534,45.912777,10.902399,5
SHAPE00534,45.913044,10.902599,6
SHAPE00534,45.913105,10.902643,7
SHAPE00534,45.91314,10.902677,8
SHAPE00534,45.913193,10.902735,9
SHAPE00534,45.913235,10.902858,10
SHAPE00534,45.913437,10.902886,11
SHAPE00534,45.91348,10.902892,12
SHAPE00534,45.913544,10.902898,13
SHAPE00534,45.913803,10.902512,14
SHAPE00534,45.913956,10.902286,15
SHAPE00534,45.91403,10.902177,16
SHAPE00534,45.91403,10.902177,17
SHAPE00534,45.914043,10.902156,18
SHAPE00534,45.914085,10.902104,19
SHAPE00534,45.91483,10.901147,20
SHAPE00534,45.914967,10.900963,21
SHAPE00534,45.915077,10.900853,22
SHAPE00534,45.915234,10.900808,23
SHAPE00534,45.915363,10.900827,24
SHAPE00534,45.915436,10.900862,25
SHAPE00534,45.915554,10.900923,26
SHAPE00534,45.916,10.901278,27
SHAPE00534,45.916073,10.901305,28
SHAPE00534,45.91619,10.901345,29
SHAPE00534,45.916256,10.901357,30
SHAPE00534,45.916317,10.90135,31
SHAPE00534,45.916546,10.901253,32
SHAPE00534,45.916733,10.901246,33
SHAPE00534,45.916855,10.901248,34
SHAPE00534,45.916855,10.901248,35
SHAPE00534,45.91761,10.901258,36
SHAPE00534,45.917835,10.901291,37
SHAPE00534,45.918,10.901325,38
SHAPE00534,45.918118,10.901367,39
SHAPE00534,45.918194,10.901389,40
SHAPE00534,45.918465,10.901489,41
SHAPE00534,45.918743,10.9016,42
SHAPE00534,45.919106,10.901728,43
SHAPE00534,45.919643,10.901919,44
SHAPE00534,45.920494,10.902205,45
SHAPE00534,45.92054,10.902052,46
SHAPE00534,45.920597,10.901745,47
SHAPE00534,45.920597,10.901745,48
SHAPE00534,45.920616,10.901646,49
SHAPE00534,45.920673,10.901355,50
SHAPE00534,45.920765,10.901048,51
SHAPE00534,45.920826,10.900914,52
SHAPE00534,45.920914,10.900748,53
SHAPE00534,45.921078,10.900403,54
SHAPE00534,45.921204,10.900068,55
SHAPE00534,45.921383,10.899693,56
SHAPE00534,45.921593,10.89948,57
SHAPE00534,45.9217,10.899233,58
SHAPE00534,45.921745,10.899086,59
SHAPE00534,45.921745,10.899086,60
SHAPE00534,45.921787,10.898942,61
SHAPE00534,45.9218,10.898908,62
SHAPE00534,45.92232,10.898678,63
SHAPE00534,45.92245,10.898651,64
SHAPE00534,45.922596,10.898624,65
SHAPE00534,45.92268,10.898617,66
SHAPE00534,45.922752,10.898643,67
SHAPE00534,45.9229,10.898759,68
SHAPE00534,45.92357,10.899331,69
SHAPE00534,45.923756,10.898913,70
SHAPE00534,45.924,10.898328,71
SHAPE00534,45.92401,10.898303,72
SHAPE00534,45.92401,10.898303,73
SHAPE00534,45.92402,10.898283,74
SHAPE00534,45.92417,10.89792,75
SHAPE00534,45.924194,10.897868,76
SHAPE00534,45.924248,10.897758,77
SHAPE00534,45.924377,10.897451,78
SHAPE00534,45.92441,10.897354,79
SHAPE00534,45.92445,10.897242,80
SHAPE00534,45.924454,10.897228,81
SHAPE00534,45.92449,10.89704,82
SHAPE00534,45.924503,10.89692,83
SHAPE00534,45.924496,10.896793,84
SHAPE00534,45.92441,10.896456,85
SHAPE00534,45.924385,10.8963,86
SHAPE00534,45.924343,10.89602,87
SHAPE00534,45.924328,10.895882,88
SHAPE00534,45.924328,10.895741,89
SHAPE00534,45.924328,10.895631,90
SHAPE00534,45.92435,10.89531,91
SHAPE00534,45.924393,10.894768,92
SHAPE00534,45.924393,10.894768,93
SHAPE00534,45.924397,10.894713,94
SHAPE00534,45.924454,10.894403,95
SHAPE00534,45.924488,10.8943,96
SHAPE00534,45.924507,10.894262,97
SHAPE00534,45.92453,10.894226,98
SHAPE00534,45.924553,10.894201,99
SHAPE00534,45.924576,10.894188,100
SHAPE00534,45.9246,10.89418,101
SHAPE00534,45.924618,10.894177,102
SHAPE00534,45.924644,10.894177,103
SHAPE00534,45.92469,10.894183,104
SHAPE00534,45.924488,10.894086,105
SHAPE00534,45.924244,10.893893,106
SHAPE00534,45.924057,10.893755,107
SHAPE00534,45.923832,10.893507,108
SHAPE00534,45.92371,10.893327,109
SHAPE00534,45.923714,10.89325,110
SHAPE00534,45.923702,10.893175,111
SHAPE00534,45.92367,10.893109,112
SHAPE00534,45.92363,10.89306,113
SHAPE00534,45.92358,10.893031,114
SHAPE00534,45.923527,10.893027,115
SHAPE00534,45.923485,10.893033,116
SHAPE00534,45.923286,10.892963,117
SHAPE00534,45.92316,10.892939,118
SHAPE00534,45.922955,10.892864,119
SHAPE00534,45.92283,10.892794,120
SHAPE00534,45.922806,10.892776,121
SHAPE00534,45.922607,10.892622,122
SHAPE00534,45.92244,10.892491,123
SHAPE00534,45.92198,10.892115,124
SHAPE00534,45.92152,10.891737,125
SHAPE00534,45.921425,10.89166,126
SHAPE00534,45.921425,10.89166,127
SHAPE00534,45.9214,10.891639,128
SHAPE00534,45.92125,10.891479,129
SHAPE00534,45.921165,10.891367,130
SHAPE00534,45.920944,10.891077,131
SHAPE00534,45.920723,10.890668,132
SHAPE00534,45.92072,10.890639,133
SHAPE00534,45.92071,10.890614,134
SHAPE00534,45.920696,10.890594,135
SHAPE00534,45.920685,10.890587,136
SHAPE00534,45.92063,10.890406,137
SHAPE00534,45.92071,10.889832,138
SHAPE00534,45.92072,10.889775,139
SHAPE00534,45.920723,10.889711,140
SHAPE00534,45.920723,10.88968,141
SHAPE00534,45.920723,10.889636,142
SHAPE00534,45.9207,10.889602,143
SHAPE00534,45.920666,10.889565,144
SHAPE00534,45.920628,10.889531,145
SHAPE00534,45.920586,10.889501,146
SHAPE00534,45.92045,10.889414,147
SHAPE00534,45.920387,10.889373,148
SHAPE00534,45.920193,10.889268,149
SHAPE00534,45.92,10.889171,150
SHAPE00534,45.919903,10.889132,151
SHAPE00534,45.919456,10.889009,152
SHAPE00534,45.919216,10.888926,153
SHAPE00534,45.919014,10.888812,154
SHAPE00534,45.918957,10.888757,155
SHAPE00534,45.918465,10.888316,156
SHAPE00534,45.91813,10.887978,157
SHAPE00534,45.91813,10.887978,158
SHAPE00534,45.917896,10.887742,159
SHAPE00534,45.917606,10.887444,160
SHAPE00534,45.917603,10.887379,161
SHAPE00534,45.917606,10.88733,162
SHAPE00534,45.91762,10.887271,163
SHAPE00534,45.917656,10.887194,164
SHAPE00534,45.917953,10.8865,165
SHAPE00534,45.918,10.886395,166
SHAPE00534,45.91801,10.886344,167
SHAPE00534,45.918045,10.886197,168
SHAPE00534,45.918056,10.88618,169
SHAPE00534,45.918064,10.886161,170
SHAPE00534,45.918068,10.886139,171
SHAPE00534,45.918064,10.886122,172
SHAPE00534,45.918064,10.886104,173
SHAPE00534,45.918056,10.886087,174
SHAPE00534,45.918053,10.886073,175
SHAPE00534,45.918037,10.886049,176
SHAPE00534,45.91802,10.88604,177
SHAPE00534,45.91794,10.885901,178
SHAPE00534,45.91789,10.885818,179
SHAPE00534,45.917847,10.885731,180
SHAPE00534,45.917797,10.885592,181
SHAPE00534,45.917816,10.885213,182
SHAPE00534,45.917847,10.884568,183
SHAPE00534,45.91785,10.884501,184
SHAPE00534,45.917854,10.884417,185
SHAPE00534,45.91783,10.884151,186
SHAPE00534,45.917805,10.883911,187
SHAPE00534,45.91776,10.883644,188
SHAPE00534,45.917683,10.883292,189
SHAPE00534,45.91765,10.883077,190
SHAPE00534,45.91757,10.882542,191
SHAPE00534,45.9175,10.882016,192
SHAPE00534,45.9175,10.881963,193
SHAPE00534,45.917492,10.881837,194
SHAPE00534,45.91748,10.881662,195
SHAPE00534,45.91727,10.881336,196
SHAPE00534,45.917168,10.881194,197
SHAPE00534,45.916992,10.88092,198
SHAPE00534,45.916973,10.880892,199
SHAPE00534,45.916954,10.880862,200
SHAPE00534,45.916916,10.880839,201
SHAPE00534,45.91688,10.880808,202
SHAPE00534,45.91664,10.880456,203
SHAPE00534,45.916622,10.880447,204
SHAPE00534,45.916607,10.880443,205
SHAPE00534,45.916584,10.880443,206
SHAPE00534,45.91657,10.880452,207
SHAPE00534,45.91655,10.880486,208
SHAPE00534,45.91653,10.880564,209
SHAPE00534,45.91652,10.880706,210
SHAPE00534,45.916508,10.880784,211
SHAPE00534,45.916348,10.881684,212
SHAPE00534,45.916332,10.881791,213
SHAPE00534,45.916332,10.88191,214
SHAPE00534,45.91634,10.881992,215
SHAPE00534,45.91635,10.882043,216
SHAPE00534,45.91639,10.882239,217
SHAPE00534,45.916393,10.882275,218
SHAPE00534,45.916428,10.882504,219
SHAPE00534,45.91647,10.882737,220
SHAPE00534,45.916435,10.882788,221
SHAPE00534,45.916344,10.882923,222
SHAPE00534,45.91629,10.883014,223
SHAPE00534,45.916286,10.883039,224
SHAPE00534,45.916286,10.883039,225
SHAPE00534,45.91629,10.883014,226
SHAPE00534,45.916344,10.882923,227
SHAPE00534,45.916435,10.882788,228
SHAPE00534,45.91647,10.882737,229
SHAPE00534,45.916508,10.882763,230
SHAPE00534,45.916733,10.882904,231
SHAPE00534,45.91677,10.88293,232
SHAPE00534,45.91688,10.882998,233
SHAPE00534,45.917,10.883073,234
SHAPE00534,45.917526,10.883423,235
SHAPE00534,45.917645,10.883493,236
SHAPE00534,45.91766,10.883483,237
SHAPE00534,45.917675,10.883472,238
SHAPE00534,45.917683,10.883453,239
SHAPE00534,45.917686,10.883415,240
SHAPE00534,45.917686,10.883353,241
SHAPE00534,45.917683,10.883292,242
SHAPE00534,45.91765,10.883077,243
SHAPE00534,45.91757,10.882542,244
SHAPE00534,45.9175,10.882016,245
SHAPE00534,45.9175,10.881963,246
SHAPE00534,45.917492,10.881837,247
SHAPE00534,45.91748,10.881662,248
SHAPE00534,45.91727,10.881336,249
SHAPE00534,45.917168,10.881194,250
SHAPE00534,45.916992,10.88092,251
SHAPE00534,45.916973,10.880892,252
SHAPE00534,45.916954,10.880862,253
SHAPE00534,45.91692,10.880804,254
SHAPE00534,45.916634,10.88038,255
SHAPE00534,45.916576,10.880298,256
SHAPE00534,45.916546,10.880258,257
SHAPE00534,45.916374,10.880006,258
SHAPE00534,45.916275,10.879857,259
SHAPE00534,45.91607,10.879524,260
SHAPE00534,45.915863,10.879242,261
SHAPE00534,45.915665,10.879011,262
SHAPE00534,45.91561,10.878913,263
SHAPE00534,45.915554,10.878804,264
SHAPE00534,45.91556,10.878772,265
SHAPE00534,45.915558,10.878737,266
SHAPE00534,45.91555,10.878703,267
SHAPE00534,45.915535,10.87868,268
SHAPE00534,45.915527,10.878672,269
SHAPE00534,45.91551,10.87866,270
SHAPE00534,45.91549,10.878656,271
SHAPE00534,45.915462,10.878663,272
SHAPE00534,45.915443,10.87868,273
SHAPE00534,45.91524,10.878557,274
SHAPE00534,45.915047,10.878324,275
SHAPE00534,45.914677,10.877867,276
SHAPE00534,45.91445,10.877621,277
SHAPE00534,45.914394,10.877556,278
SHAPE00534,45.91435,10.877512,279
SHAPE00534,45.914146,10.877283,280
SHAPE00534,45.914124,10.877255,281
SHAPE00534,45.913708,10.876787,282
SHAPE00534,45.91368,10.876755,283
SHAPE00534,45.9131,10.876095,284
SHAPE00534,45.912937,10.875908,285
SHAPE00534,45.912548,10.875474,286
SHAPE00534,45.912548,10.875474,287
SHAPE00534,45.912178,10.875056,288
SHAPE00534,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE00534,45.911743,10.874549,290
SHAPE00534,45.911594,10.874335,291
SHAPE00534,45.911495,10.874186,292
SHAPE00534,45.91141,10.874068,293
SHAPE00534,45.91119,10.873647,294
SHAPE00534,45.91114,10.873555,295
SHAPE00534,45.910984,10.873255,296
SHAPE00534,45.9107,10.872691,297
SHAPE00534,45.910614,10.872505,298
SHAPE00534,45.910587,10.872445,299
SHAPE00534,45.91046,10.87217,300
SHAPE00534,45.910374,10.871957,301
SHAPE00534,45.910378,10.87187,302
SHAPE00534,45.91037,10.871819,303
SHAPE00534,45.910366,10.871783,304
SHAPE00534,45.910324,10.871682,305
SHAPE00534,45.910297,10.871648,306
SHAPE00534,45.910286,10.871633,307
SHAPE00534,45.910225,10.871585,308
SHAPE00534,45.910088,10.871346,309
SHAPE00534,45.9099,10.870992,310
SHAPE00534,45.9099,10.870992,311
SHAPE00534,45.909893,10.870981,312
SHAPE00534,45.909798,10.870833,313
SHAPE00534,45.909595,10.870523,314
SHAPE00534,45.909523,10.870414,315
SHAPE00534,45.9093,10.870079,316
SHAPE00534,45.909138,10.869825,317
SHAPE00534,45.908882,10.869435,318
SHAPE00534,45.908756,10.869246,319
SHAPE00534,45.90869,10.869148,320
SHAPE00534,45.90858,10.868971,321
SHAPE00534,45.908527,10.868888,322
SHAPE00534,45.90844,10.868746,323
SHAPE00534,45.908367,10.868637,324
SHAPE00534,45.907845,10.867877,325
SHAPE00534,45.907684,10.86767,326
SHAPE00534,45.907646,10.867593,327
SHAPE00534,45.907578,10.867389,328
SHAPE00534,45.90758,10.867316,329
SHAPE00534,45.90757,10.867229,330
SHAPE00534,45.907536,10.867138,331
SHAPE00534,45.90746,10.867045,332
SHAPE00534,45.907417,10.867021,333
SHAPE00534,45.90736,10.867008,334
SHAPE00534,45.907295,10.867021,335
SHAPE00534,45.907246,10.867048,336
SHAPE00534,45.90702,10.866953,337
SHAPE00534,45.906616,10.866438,338
SHAPE00534,45.90658,10.866399,339
SHAPE00534,45.906284,10.866035,340
SHAPE00534,45.90624,10.865978,341
SHAPE00534,45.90601,10.865705,342
SHAPE00534,45.905785,10.865435,343
SHAPE00534,45.905727,10.865365,344
SHAPE00534,45.90545,10.865012,345
SHAPE00534,45.904903,10.864318,346
SHAPE00534,45.90481,10.864203,347
SHAPE00534,45.904644,10.863995,348
SHAPE00534,45.904602,10.86393,349
SHAPE00534,45.904602,10.86393,350
SHAPE00534,45.904495,10.863773,351
SHAPE00534,45.90392,10.862857,352
SHAPE00534,45.903854,10.862739,353
SHAPE00534,45.903847,10.862723,354
SHAPE00534,45.903347,10.861869,355
SHAPE00534,45.90305,10.861364,356
SHAPE00534,45.902912,10.86111,357
SHAPE00534,45.902912,10.86111,358
SHAPE00534,45.90287,10.861032,359
SHAPE00534,45.902737,10.860774,360
SHAPE00534,45.902725,10.860755,361
SHAPE00534,45.902657,10.860641,362
SHAPE00534,45.90265,10.860627,363
SHAPE00534,45.902607,10.860561,364
SHAPE00534,45.902588,10.860532,365
SHAPE00534,45.902294,10.860023,366
SHAPE00534,45.901905,10.859368,367
SHAPE00534,45.901848,10.859267,368
SHAPE00534,45.901836,10.859246,369
SHAPE00534,45.90136,10.858445,370
SHAPE00534,45.90124,10.858235,371
SHAPE00534,45.90115,10.85807,372
SHAPE00534,45.90058,10.857064,373
SHAPE00534,45.899914,10.855877,374
SHAPE00534,45.899483,10.855145,375
SHAPE00534,45.899483,10.855145,376
SHAPE00534,45.899315,10.854857,377
SHAPE00534,45.899094,10.854484,378
SHAPE00534,45.899006,10.854336,379
SHAPE00534,45.898968,10.854266,380
SHAPE00534,45.898952,10.854239,381
SHAPE00534,45.89872,10.853853,382
SHAPE00534,45.898586,10.853621,383
SHAPE00534,45.898438,10.853394,384
SHAPE00534,45.89833,10.853242,385
SHAPE00534,45.898296,10.853193,386
SHAPE00534,45.898262,10.853148,387
SHAPE00534,45.898037,10.852859,388
SHAPE00534,45.897934,10.85275,389
SHAPE00534,45.89778,10.852574,390
SHAPE00534,45.897675,10.852467,391
SHAPE00534,45.897545,10.852337,392
SHAPE00534,45.89744,10.852237,393
SHAPE00534,45.897427,10.852205,394
SHAPE00534,45.897404,10.852181,395
SHAPE00534,45.89739,10.852171,396
SHAPE00534,45.89733,10.852113,397
SHAPE00534,45.89728,10.852058,398
SHAPE00534,45.897194,10.851974,399
SHAPE00534,45.897106,10.851901,400
SHAPE00534,45.896862,10.85168,401
SHAPE00534,45.896854,10.851673,402
SHAPE00534,45.89682,10.851635,403
SHAPE00534,45.89633,10.851142,404
SHAPE00534,45.89615,10.850952,405
SHAPE00534,45.896122,10.850927,406
SHAPE00534,45.89602,10.850819,407
SHAPE00534,45.89594,10.850739,408
SHAPE00534,45.895844,10.850641,409
SHAPE00534,45.8958,10.850599,410
SHAPE00534,45.895733,10.850525,411
SHAPE00534,45.895535,10.850321,412
SHAPE00534,45.89551,10.850296,413
SHAPE00534,45.895355,10.850118,414
SHAPE00534,45.895355,10.850118,415
SHAPE00534,45.895153,10.849898,416
SHAPE00534,45.89512,10.849859,417
SHAPE00534,45.89496,10.84969,418
SHAPE00534,45.894882,10.849606,419
SHAPE00534,45.894917,10.849534,420
SHAPE00534,45.895035,10.849297,421
SHAPE00534,45.89532,10.848738,422
SHAPE00534,45.89518,10.848558,423
SHAPE00534,45.89512,10.848472,424
SHAPE00534,45.895096,10.848441,425
SHAPE00534,45.894955,10.848203,426
SHAPE00534,45.894882,10.848034,427
SHAPE00534,45.89486,10.847931,428
SHAPE00534,45.894833,10.847827,429
SHAPE00534,45.894806,10.847654,430
SHAPE00534,45.8948,10.847543,431
SHAPE00534,45.894806,10.847466,432
SHAPE00534,45.894814,10.847387,433
SHAPE00534,45.894833,10.84732,434
SHAPE00534,45.894848,10.84725,435
SHAPE00534,45.89489,10.847123,436
SHAPE00534,45.894974,10.846886,437
SHAPE00534,45.895004,10.846702,438
SHAPE00534,45.895016,10.8466,439
SHAPE00534,45.895023,10.846545,440
SHAPE00534,45.89505,10.846312,441
SHAPE00534,45.895077,10.846206,442
SHAPE00534,45.89512,10.846044,443
SHAPE00534,45.895226,10.845756,444
SHAPE00534,45.89526,10.845659,445
SHAPE00534,45.895275,10.845575,446
SHAPE00534,45.895283,10.845525,447
SHAPE00534,45.895283,10.845478,448
SHAPE00534,45.89527,10.845414,449
SHAPE00534,45.895264,10.845382,450
SHAPE00534,45.895237,10.845325,451
SHAPE00534,45.895206,10.845268,452
SHAPE00534,45.895176,10.845221,453
SHAPE00534,45.895042,10.845063,454
SHAPE00534,45.894997,10.845012,455
SHAPE00534,45.894714,10.844707,456
SHAPE00534,45.89467,10.844641,457
SHAPE00534,45.89465,10.8446,458
SHAPE00534,45.89463,10.844534,459
SHAPE00534,45.894623,10.844512,460
SHAPE00534,45.89462,10.844449,461
SHAPE00534,45.894615,10.844392,462
SHAPE00534,45.89462,10.844329,463
SHAPE00534,45.894653,10.844188,464
SHAPE00534,45.8947,10.844014,465
SHAPE00534,45.89471,10.843985,466
SHAPE00534,45.894775,10.843837,467
SHAPE00534,45.89476,10.843827,468
SHAPE00534,45.89468,10.843772,469
SHAPE00534,45.89461,10.843608,470
SHAPE00534,45.89459,10.843498,471
SHAPE00534,45.894604,10.843431,472
SHAPE00534,45.894608,10.843363,473
SHAPE00534,45.8946,10.843308,474
SHAPE00534,45.89456,10.843252,475
SHAPE00534,45.894497,10.843222,476
SHAPE00534,45.894466,10.843206,477
SHAPE00534,45.894325,10.843166,478
SHAPE00534,45.894295,10.843163,479
SHAPE00534,45.89426,10.843175,480
SHAPE00534,45.894226,10.843203,481
SHAPE00534,45.894196,10.843234,482
SHAPE00534,45.894123,10.843234,483
SHAPE00534,45.89399,10.843202,484
SHAPE00534,45.893974,10.843193,485
SHAPE00534,45.89389,10.843172,486
SHAPE00534,45.893806,10.843138,487
SHAPE00534,45.893616,10.843016,488
SHAPE00534,45.893505,10.842959,489
SHAPE00534,45.89344,10.842942,490
SHAPE00534,45.893387,10.842929,491
SHAPE00534,45.893364,10.842926,492
SHAPE00534,45.89326,10.84293,493
SHAPE00534,45.89302,10.842926,494
SHAPE00534,45.892868,10.842929,495
SHAPE00534,45.892796,10.842927,496
SHAPE00534,45.892796,10.842985,497
SHAPE00534,45.892796,10.843121,498
SHAPE00534,45.892807,10.843666,499
SHAPE00534,45.892803,10.843784,500
SHAPE00534,45.892788,10.843895,501
SHAPE00534,45.89271,10.844245,502
SHAPE00534,45.892654,10.844504,503
SHAPE00534,45.892605,10.844761,504
SHAPE00534,45.892555,10.844994,505
SHAPE00534,45.89249,10.845305,506
SHAPE00534,45.892483,10.845339,507
SHAPE00534,45.892483,10.845339,508
SHAPE00534,45.89249,10.845305,509
SHAPE00534,45.892555,10.844994,510
SHAPE00534,45.892605,10.844761,511
SHAPE00534,45.892654,10.844504,512
SHAPE00534,45.89271,10.844245,513
SHAPE00534,45.892788,10.843895,514
SHAPE00534,45.892803,10.843784,515
SHAPE00534,45.892807,10.843666,516
SHAPE00534,45.892796,10.843121,517
SHAPE00534,45.892796,10.842985,518
SHAPE00534,45.892796,10.842927,519
SHAPE00534,45.892555,10.84293,520
SHAPE00534,45.89252,10.842931,521
SHAPE00534,45.892487,10.842932,522
SHAPE00534,45.892014,10.842933,523
SHAPE00534,45.891914,10.842935,524
SHAPE00534,45.89178,10.842937,525
SHAPE00534,45.89168,10.842939,526
SHAPE00534,45.89152,10.842947,527
SHAPE00534,45.89148,10.842948,528
SHAPE00534,45.891056,10.842957,529
SHAPE00534,45.89103,10.842957,530
SHAPE00534,45.890797,10.842963,531
SHAPE00534,45.89071,10.842965,532
SHAPE00534,45.890694,10.842966,533
SHAPE00534,45.8906,10.842969,534
SHAPE00534,45.89056,10.84297,535
SHAPE00534,45.890316,10.842978,536
SHAPE00534,45.88981,10.842994,537
SHAPE00534,45.889458,10.843005,538
SHAPE00534,45.889297,10.842998,539
SHAPE00534,45.889286,10.842967,540
SHAPE00534,45.889267,10.842938,541
SHAPE00534,45.889244,10.842921,542
SHAPE00534,45.88922,10.842909,543
SHAPE00534,45.88919,10.842901,544
SHAPE00534,45.889168,10.842898,545
SHAPE00534,45.889137,10.842906,546
SHAPE00534,45.889114,10.842924,547
SHAPE00534,45.889103,10.84294,548
SHAPE00534,45.88909,10.842962,549
SHAPE00534,45.889076,10.843006,550
SHAPE00534,45.88907,10.843062,551
SHAPE00534,45.88907,10.843089,552
SHAPE00534,45.889072,10.843116,553
SHAPE00534,45.889088,10.843169,554
SHAPE00534,45.8891,10.843195,555
SHAPE00534,45.88912,10.843212,556
SHAPE00534,45.889153,10.843243,557
SHAPE00534,45.889214,10.843335,558
SHAPE00534,45.889248,10.843396,559
SHAPE00534,45.88926,10.843433,560
SHAPE00534,45.889267,10.843457,561
SHAPE00534,45.889267,10.843498,562
SHAPE00534,45.889263,10.843541,563
SHAPE00534,45.88923,10.843699,564
SHAPE00534,45.889114,10.843985,565
SHAPE00534,45.88901,10.844236,566
SHAPE00534,45.888905,10.844501,567
SHAPE00534,45.888847,10.844553,568
SHAPE00534,45.888817,10.844577,569
SHAPE00534,45.888775,10.84458,570
SHAPE00534,45.888554,10.844491,571
SHAPE00534,45.888535,10.844485,572
SHAPE00534,45.888287,10.844391,573
SHAPE00534,45.88822,10.844367,574
SHAPE00534,45.88822,10.844367,575
SHAPE00534,45.888058,10.844305,576
SHAPE00534,45.888,10.844331,577
SHAPE00534,45.887974,10.844356,578
SHAPE00534,45.887955,10.844391,579
SHAPE00534,45.887897,10.844687,580
SHAPE00534,45.887875,10.844824,581
SHAPE00534,45.887863,10.844965,582
SHAPE00534,45.8878,10.845299,583
SHAPE00534,45.88776,10.845408,584
SHAPE00534,45.887745,10.845493,585
SHAPE00534,45.887665,10.845923,586
SHAPE00534,45.887638,10.846074,587
SHAPE00534,45.887615,10.846201,588
SHAPE00534,45.88757,10.846441,589
SHAPE00534,45.88755,10.846544,590
SHAPE00534,45.88739,10.847377,591
SHAPE00534,45.887356,10.847564,592
SHAPE00534,45.88733,10.8477,593
SHAPE00534,45.887238,10.84767,594
SHAPE00534,45.886883,10.847549,595
SHAPE00534,45.886745,10.847504,596
SHAPE00534,45.88637,10.847378,597
SHAPE00534,45.88613,10.847288,598
SHAPE00534,45.88604,10.847254,599
SHAPE00534,45.885796,10.847157,600
SHAPE00534,45.885674,10.84709,601
SHAPE00534,45.885624,10.847053,602
SHAPE00534,45.88559,10.847018,603
SHAPE00534,45.8856,10.846967,604
SHAPE00534,45.885616,10.846916,605
SHAPE00534,45.885654,10.846768,606
SHAPE00534,45.885654,10.846768,607
SHAPE00534,45.885616,10.846916,608
SHAPE00534,45.8856,10.846967,609
SHAPE00534,45.88559,10.847018,610
SHAPE00534,45.885563,10.847108,611
SHAPE00534,45.88554,10.847192,612
SHAPE00534,45.885513,10.847296,613
SHAPE00534,45.885452,10.84752,614
SHAPE00534,45.885365,10.847863,615
SHAPE00534,45.885307,10.848076,616
SHAPE00534,45.885265,10.848236,617
SHAPE00534,45.88524,10.848343,618
SHAPE00534,45.885227,10.84838,619
SHAPE00534,45.885147,10.848591,620
SHAPE00534,45.885063,10.84882,621
SHAPE00534,45.88477,10.849552,622
SHAPE00534,45.884766,10.849565,623
SHAPE00534,45.884705,10.849696,624
SHAPE00534,45.88467,10.849763,625
SHAPE00534,45.8845,10.850113,626
SHAPE00534,45.88443,10.850244,627
SHAPE00534,45.884274,10.850542,628
SHAPE00534,45.884254,10.850582,629
SHAPE00534,45.884247,10.850601,630
SHAPE00534,45.88421,10.850668,631
SHAPE00534,45.8842,10.850688,632
SHAPE00534,45.88415,10.85078,633
SHAPE00534,45.883884,10.851295,634
SHAPE00534,45.88387,10.851324,635
SHAPE00534,45.883854,10.851357,636
SHAPE00534,45.88383,10.851397,637
SHAPE00534,45.883682,10.851663,638
SHAPE00534,45.883663,10.851702,639
SHAPE00534,45.883656,10.851715,640
SHAPE00534,45.883556,10.851896,641
SHAPE00534,45.883488,10.852015,642
SHAPE00534,45.88347,10.852051,643
SHAPE00534,45.88328,10.852394,644
SHAPE00534,45.88327,10.852413,645
SHAPE00534,45.883133,10.852668,646
SHAPE00534,45.883057,10.852796,647
SHAPE00534,45.883057,10.852796,648
SHAPE00534,45.883015,10.852856,649
SHAPE00534,45.88294,10.85298,650
SHAPE00534,45.882935,10.852987,651
SHAPE00534,45.88284,10.853144,652
SHAPE00534,45.88279,10.853212,653
SHAPE00534,45.882595,10.853477,654
SHAPE00534,45.88242,10.853711,655
SHAPE00534,45.88241,10.853735,656
SHAPE00534,45.882355,10.853815,657
SHAPE00534,45.88231,10.85388,658
SHAPE00534,45.882275,10.85394,659
SHAPE00534,45.882248,10.853948,660
SHAPE00534,45.882225,10.853966,661
SHAPE00534,45.88221,10.853985,662
SHAPE00534,45.8822,10.85401,663
SHAPE00534,45.882187,10.854036,664
SHAPE00534,45.882103,10.854059,665
SHAPE00534,45.882072,10.854069,666
SHAPE00534,45.88205,10.854083,667
SHAPE00534,45.882015,10.854122,668
SHAPE00534,45.881992,10.854143,669
SHAPE00534,45.881977,10.854152,670
SHAPE00534,45.88182,10.854328,671
SHAPE00534,45.881603,10.854557,672
SHAPE00534,45.881554,10.854608,673
SHAPE00534,45.88122,10.854949,674
SHAPE00534,45.881138,10.855034,675
SHAPE00534,45.881104,10.855075,676
SHAPE00534,45.880756,10.855442,677
SHAPE00534,45.880573,10.855634,678
SHAPE00534,45.880527,10.855685,679
SHAPE00534,45.88051,10.855704,680
SHAPE00534,45.880245,10.855982,681
SHAPE00534,45.88015,10.856086,682
SHAPE00534,45.88015,10.856086,683
SHAPE00534,45.880093,10.856148,684
SHAPE00534,45.879974,10.856271,685
SHAPE00534,45.87981,10.856446,686
SHAPE00534,45.879738,10.85652,687
SHAPE00534,45.87968,10.856582,688
SHAPE00534,45.879654,10.856606,689
SHAPE00534,45.879524,10.856744,690
SHAPE00534,45.87938,10.856897,691
SHAPE00534,45.87936,10.856915,692
SHAPE00534,45.87921,10.857046,693
SHAPE00534,45.879032,10.857183,694
SHAPE00534,45.878952,10.857244,695
SHAPE00534,45.87886,10.857301,696
SHAPE00534,45.878727,10.857366,697
SHAPE00534,45.87849,10.857462,698
SHAPE00534,45.87843,10.857488,699
SHAPE00534,45.878307,10.857536,700
SHAPE00534,45.878296,10.857541,701
SHAPE00534,45.878113,10.857614,702
SHAPE00534,45.87763,10.857856,703
SHAPE00534,45.87669,10.858255,704
SHAPE00534,45.876568,10.858396,705
SHAPE00534,45.876507,10.858489,706
SHAPE00534,45.876465,10.858604,707
SHAPE00534,45.876423,10.858704,708
SHAPE00534,45.876396,10.858791,709
SHAPE00534,45.876373,10.8589,710
SHAPE00534,45.87636,10.858973,711
SHAPE00534,45.876358,10.85905,712
SHAPE00534,45.876358,10.859171,713
SHAPE00534,45.87636,10.859257,714
SHAPE00534,45.87637,10.859334,715
SHAPE00534,45.876396,10.859471,716
SHAPE00534,45.876453,10.859742,717
SHAPE00534,45.876617,10.860573,718
SHAPE00534,45.876648,10.860883,719
SHAPE00534,45.876713,10.861981,720
SHAPE00534,45.87677,10.862477,721
SHAPE00534,45.876804,10.862848,722
SHAPE00534,45.876835,10.863073,723
SHAPE00534,45.876904,10.863349,724
SHAPE00534,45.87699,10.863626,725
SHAPE00534,45.87714,10.864182,726
SHAPE00534,45.87755,10.866629,727
SHAPE00534,45.877567,10.866924,728
SHAPE00534,45.87758,10.867288,729
SHAPE00534,45.877544,10.867511,730
SHAPE00534,45.877483,10.867764,731
SHAPE00534,45.87725,10.868467,732
SHAPE00534,45.87721,10.868609,733
SHAPE00534,45.877033,10.869138,734
SHAPE00534,45.876965,10.869326,735
SHAPE00534,45.87696,10.869338,736
SHAPE00534,45.876926,10.869434,737
SHAPE00534,45.876865,10.869615,738
SHAPE00534,45.876793,10.869838,739
SHAPE00534,45.8766,10.870251,740
SHAPE00534,45.876476,10.870439,741
SHAPE00534,45.876415,10.870522,742
SHAPE00534,45.876385,10.87053,743
SHAPE00534,45.876358,10.870548,744
SHAPE00534,45.876328,10.870585,745
SHAPE00534,45.87631,10.870634,746
SHAPE00534,45.876278,10.870651,747
SHAPE00534,45.876255,10.870672,748
SHAPE00534,45.876114,10.870869,749
SHAPE00534,45.876095,10.870895,750
SHAPE00534,45.876034,10.870983,751
SHAPE00534,45.875786,10.871348,752
SHAPE00534,45.875755,10.87139,753
SHAPE00534,45.87565,10.871576,754
SHAPE00534,45.875515,10.871809,755
SHAPE00534,45.875496,10.871841,756
SHAPE00534,45.87538,10.872043,757
SHAPE00534,45.87534,10.872115,758
SHAPE00534,45.875324,10.87214,759
SHAPE00534,45.875324,10.87214,760
SHAPE00534,45.87524,10.872292,761
SHAPE00534,45.875202,10.872352,762
SHAPE00534,45.8751,10.8725,763
SHAPE00534,45.874897,10.872753,764
SHAPE00534,45.874863,10.872793,765
SHAPE00534,45.874844,10.872816,766
SHAPE00534,45.874832,10.872828,767
SHAPE00534,45.874462,10.87324,768
SHAPE00534,45.874447,10.873253,769
SHAPE00534,45.874382,10.87332,770
SHAPE00534,45.874268,10.873432,771
SHAPE00534,45.874134,10.873541,772
SHAPE00534,45.873947,10.873673,773
SHAPE00534,45.87375,10.873792,774
SHAPE00534,45.873398,10.873999,775
SHAPE00534,45.873207,10.874089,776
SHAPE00534,45.87303,10.874196,777
SHAPE00534,45.872746,10.874371,778
SHAPE00534,45.87264,10.874433,779
SHAPE00534,45.872597,10.874459,780
SHAPE00534,45.872417,10.874578,781
SHAPE00534,45.872192,10.874727,782
SHAPE00534,45.872147,10.874758,783
SHAPE00534,45.872105,10.874785,784
SHAPE00534,45.872066,10.874811,785
SHAPE00534,45.871918,10.874916,786
SHAPE00534,45.87189,10.874932,787
SHAPE00534,45.871857,10.874953,788
SHAPE00534,45.8718,10.87499,789
SHAPE00534,45.871563,10.875127,790
SHAPE00534,45.871563,10.875127,791
SHAPE00534,45.8714,10.875218,792
SHAPE00534,45.871365,10.875236,793
SHAPE00534,45.871315,10.875275,794
SHAPE00534,45.871265,10.875326,795
SHAPE00534,45.871124,10.875508,796
SHAPE00534,45.87106,10.875614,797
SHAPE00534,45.871048,10.875631,798
SHAPE00534,45.871006,10.87572,799
SHAPE00534,45.870937,10.875815,800
SHAPE00534,45.87092,10.875842,801
SHAPE00534,45.870796,10.875972,802
SHAPE00534,45.870766,10.875961,803
SHAPE00534,45.87073,10.875966,804
SHAPE00534,45.8707,10.875984,805
SHAPE00534,45.87067,10.876021,806
SHAPE00534,45.870655,10.876059,807
SHAPE00534,45.870647,10.876101,808
SHAPE00534,45.870647,10.876148,809
SHAPE00534,45.870655,10.876192,810
SHAPE00534,45.870674,10.87623,811
SHAPE00534,45.870697,10.876261,812
SHAPE00534,45.870728,10.876279,813
SHAPE00534,45.87079,10.876373,814
SHAPE00534,45.87088,10.876513,815
SHAPE00534,45.870926,10.876573,816
SHAPE00534,45.87098,10.876628,817
SHAPE00534,45.871204,10.876945,818
SHAPE00534,45.872864,10.879257,819
SHAPE00534,45.8737,10.880427,820
SHAPE00534,45.87411,10.881013,821
SHAPE00534,45.87433,10.881315,822
SHAPE00534,45.874554,10.881598,823
SHAPE00534,45.874866,10.881949,824
SHAPE00534,45.875183,10.882299,825
SHAPE00534,45.875916,10.883009,826
SHAPE00534,45.87654,10.883587,827
SHAPE00534,45.878036,10.885005,828
SHAPE00534,45.87818,10.885222,829
SHAPE00534,45.87829,10.885469,830
SHAPE00534,45.878403,10.885736,831
SHAPE00534,45.878597,10.886266,832
SHAPE00534,45.87867,10.886397,833
SHAPE00534,45.878757,10.886501,834
SHAPE00534,45.878845,10.886556,835
SHAPE00534,45.87892,10.886581,836
SHAPE00534,45.879025,10.886602,837
SHAPE00534,45.87915,10.886583,838
SHAPE00534,45.879215,10.886553,839
SHAPE00534,45.879253,10.886526,840
SHAPE00534,45.879364,10.88643,841
SHAPE00534,45.879402,10.886374,842
SHAPE00534,45.87972,10.885754,843
SHAPE00534,45.87989,10.885426,844
SHAPE00534,45.88001,10.885212,845
SHAPE00534,45.880085,10.885068,846
SHAPE00534,45.88014,10.884997,847
SHAPE00534,45.880173,10.884953,848
SHAPE00534,45.880215,10.884914,849
SHAPE00534,45.88026,10.884891,850
SHAPE00534,45.880325,10.884871,851
SHAPE00534,45.880398,10.884879,852
SHAPE00534,45.88047,10.884914,853
SHAPE00534,45.880535,10.884981,854
SHAPE00534,45.880573,10.885088,855
SHAPE00534,45.88059,10.885195,856
SHAPE00534,45.88059,10.885267,857
SHAPE00534,45.880577,10.885334,858
SHAPE00534,45.880535,10.885439,859
SHAPE00534,45.88042,10.885633,860
SHAPE00534,45.8803,10.885822,861
SHAPE00534,45.88007,10.88616,862
SHAPE00534,45.87995,10.886371,863
SHAPE00534,45.87989,10.886543,864
SHAPE00534,45.87979,10.886917,865
SHAPE00534,45.879734,10.887147,866
SHAPE00534,45.879677,10.887341,867
SHAPE00534,45.87963,10.887424,868
SHAPE00534,45.879574,10.887489,869
SHAPE00534,45.879486,10.887537,870
SHAPE00534,45.87942,10.887549,871
SHAPE00534,45.879353,10.887549,872
SHAPE00534,45.879284,10.887543,873
SHAPE00534,45.87921,10.887533,874
SHAPE00534,45.879086,10.887509,875
SHAPE00534,45.879017,10.887506,876
SHAPE00534,45.878967,10.887508,877
SHAPE00534,45.87892,10.887513,878
SHAPE00534,45.878872,10.887525,879
SHAPE00534,45.878807,10.887549,880
SHAPE00534,45.878754,10.88758,881
SHAPE00534,45.878716,10.887608,882
SHAPE00534,45.87866,10.887662,883
SHAPE00534,45.87861,10.887728,884
SHAPE00534,45.878563,10.887796,885
SHAPE00534,45.878525,10.887874,886
SHAPE00534,45.878494,10.887952,887
SHAPE00534,45.87848,10.888001,888
SHAPE00534,45.878464,10.888062,889
SHAPE00534,45.87843,10.888275,890
SHAPE00534,45.87843,10.888496,891
SHAPE00534,45.878426,10.88853,892
SHAPE00534,45.878426,10.888756,893
SHAPE00534,45.878426,10.888845,894
SHAPE00534,45.878426,10.889076,895
SHAPE00534,45.878433,10.889359,896
SHAPE00534,45.87845,10.889997,897
SHAPE00534,45.878452,10.890405,898
SHAPE00534,45.878456,10.890539,899
SHAPE00534,45.878456,10.890539,900
SHAPE00534,45.87846,10.890912,901
SHAPE00534,45.87846,10.891009,902
SHAPE00534,45.87847,10.891479,903
SHAPE00534,45.87846,10.891806,904
SHAPE00534,45.87845,10.892022,905
SHAPE00534,45.878433,10.892096,906
SHAPE00534,45.878403,10.892316,907
SHAPE00534,45.878365,10.892533,908
SHAPE00534,45.878334,10.892703,909
SHAPE00534,45.87817,10.893604,910
SHAPE00534,45.87813,10.893815,911
SHAPE00534,45.878128,10.893843,912
SHAPE00534,45.878113,10.893982,913
SHAPE00534,45.878098,10.894094,914
SHAPE00534,45.878086,10.894271,915
SHAPE00534,45.878082,10.894463,916
SHAPE00534,45.878075,10.894591,917
SHAPE00534,45.87807,10.894789,918
SHAPE00534,45.87807,10.894866,919
SHAPE00534,45.878067,10.894931,920
SHAPE00534,45.87806,10.895206,921
SHAPE00534,45.878056,10.895368,922
SHAPE00534,45.87805,10.895552,923
SHAPE00534,45.87804,10.895936,924
SHAPE00534,45.878036,10.895982,925
SHAPE00534,45.878036,10.896043,926
SHAPE00534,45.878033,10.896265,927
SHAPE00534,45.87803,10.896636,928
SHAPE00534,45.87802,10.89679,929
SHAPE00534,45.87801,10.897056,930
SHAPE00534,45.87801,10.897107,931
SHAPE00534,45.878,10.897455,932
SHAPE00534,45.87799,10.897809,933
SHAPE00534,45.877987,10.897932,934
SHAPE00534,45.877987,10.897985,935
SHAPE00534,45.877975,10.898547,936
SHAPE00534,45.877968,10.898823,937
SHAPE00534,45.877968,10.898897,938
SHAPE00534,45.877968,10.898897,939
SHAPE00534,45.877964,10.899458,940
SHAPE00534,45.877956,10.899741,941
SHAPE00534,45.877907,10.901094,942
SHAPE00534,45.877884,10.901196,943
SHAPE00534,45.877815,10.90149,944
SHAPE00534,45.87775,10.901706,945
SHAPE00534,45.877724,10.90178,946
SHAPE00534,45.87768,10.90188,947
SHAPE00534,45.877647,10.901964,948
SHAPE00534,45.877316,10.902713,949
SHAPE00534,45.87696,10.903481,950
SHAPE00534,45.876743,10.903972,951
SHAPE00534,45.8765,10.904513,952
SHAPE00534,45.876366,10.904734,953
SHAPE00534,45.876205,10.904922,954
SHAPE00534,45.876076,10.905037,955
SHAPE00534,45.875957,10.90511,956
SHAPE00534,45.875816,10.905166,957
SHAPE00534,45.875492,10.905239,958
SHAPE00534,45.874725,10.905457,959
SHAPE00534,45.874588,10.905532,960
SHAPE00534,45.874477,10.905614,961
SHAPE00534,45.874424,10.905672,962
SHAPE00534,45.874344,10.905774,963
SHAPE00534,45.87399,10.906378,964
SHAPE00534,45.873966,10.906414,965
SHAPE00534,45.87384,10.906619,966
SHAPE00534,45.873688,10.906857,967
SHAPE00534,45.873642,10.906915,968
SHAPE00534,45.873642,10.906915,969
SHAPE00534,45.873608,10.906959,970
SHAPE00534,45.873512,10.907063,971
SHAPE00534,45.873398,10.907126,972
SHAPE00534,45.873333,10.907164,973
SHAPE00534,45.873203,10.907219,974
SHAPE00534,45.871746,10.907757,975
SHAPE00534,45.871414,10.907863,976
SHAPE00534,45.871296,10.907901,977
SHAPE00534,45.87118,10.907916,978
SHAPE00534,45.871105,10.907922,979
SHAPE00534,45.8709,10.907892,980
SHAPE00534,45.870823,10.907887,981
SHAPE00534,45.870552,10.907843,982
SHAPE00534,45.870056,10.907722,983
SHAPE00534,45.8698,10.907657,984
SHAPE00534,45.86969,10.907602,985
SHAPE00534,45.86958,10.907531,986
SHAPE00534,45.86923,10.907211,987
SHAPE00534,45.869022,10.907006,988
SHAPE00534,45.868954,10.90695,989
SHAPE00534,45.86888,10.90691,990
SHAPE00534,45.868816,10.906889,991
SHAPE00534,45.86876,10.906883,992
SHAPE00534,45.86868,10.906883,993
SHAPE00534,45.868603,10.906889,994
SHAPE00534,45.868515,10.90693,995
SHAPE00534,45.868454,10.906977,996
SHAPE00534,45.868393,10.907036,997
SHAPE00534,45.868324,10.907127,998
SHAPE00534,45.86824,10.907293,999
SHAPE00534,45.868202,10.907435,1000
SHAPE00534,45.868183,10.907559,1001
SHAPE00534,45.868176,10.90772,1002
SHAPE00534,45.868202,10.9081,1003
SHAPE00534,45.868263,10.908587,1004
SHAPE00534,45.868313,10.908883,1005
SHAPE00534,45.868366,10.909142,1006
SHAPE00534,45.86845,10.909401,1007
SHAPE00534,45.868626,10.909893,1008
SHAPE00534,45.86883,10.910494,1009
SHAPE00534,45.868896,10.910694,1010
SHAPE00534,45.86893,10.910895,1011
SHAPE00534,45.868935,10.911016,1012
SHAPE00534,45.868923,10.911135,1013
SHAPE00534,45.86888,10.911419,1014
SHAPE00534,45.868713,10.911849,1015
SHAPE00534,45.868324,10.912643,1016
SHAPE00534,45.86818,10.913005,1017
SHAPE00534,45.86814,10.913147,1018
SHAPE00534,45.86811,10.913297,1019
SHAPE00534,45.868027,10.914162,1020
SHAPE00534,45.868008,10.914264,1021
SHAPE00534,45.867977,10.914359,1022
SHAPE00534,45.867935,10.914442,1023
SHAPE00534,45.867893,10.914507,1024
SHAPE00534,45.867832,10.914566,1025
SHAPE00534,45.867767,10.914606,1026
SHAPE00534,45.8677,10.914644,1027
SHAPE00534,45.867634,10.914664,1028
SHAPE00534,45.867157,10.914707,1029
SHAPE00534,45.8665,10.914759,1030
SHAPE00534,45.866135,10.914845,1031
SHAPE00534,45.86597,10.914907,1032
SHAPE00534,45.86581,10.914997,1033
SHAPE00534,45.86568,10.915088,1034
SHAPE00534,45.865555,10.915192,1035
SHAPE00534,45.86498,10.915783,1036
SHAPE00534,45.864693,10.916085,1037
SHAPE00534,45.8644,10.916361,1038
SHAPE00534,45.86426,10.916469,1039
SHAPE00534,45.864124,10.916547,1040
SHAPE00534,45.863968,10.916609,1041
SHAPE00534,45.86379,10.916671,1042
SHAPE00534,45.863583,10.916724,1043
SHAPE00534,45.863384,10.916783,1044
SHAPE00534,45.862602,10.917023,1045
SHAPE00534,45.862034,10.917222,1046
SHAPE00534,45.8617,10.9174,1047
SHAPE00534,45.861523,10.917515,1048
SHAPE00534,45.861355,10.917645,1049
SHAPE00534,45.860622,10.91828,1050
SHAPE00534,45.8585,10.920069,1051
SHAPE00534,45.858364,10.920188,1052
SHAPE00534,45.858208,10.920322,1053
SHAPE00534,45.85809,10.920423,1054
SHAPE00534,45.85803,10.920478,1055
SHAPE00534,45.857983,10.920522,1056
SHAPE00534,45.85786,10.920686,1057
SHAPE00534,45.85783,10.920722,1058
SHAPE00534,45.857758,10.920823,1059
SHAPE00534,45.85771,10.920909,1060
SHAPE00534,45.85767,10.920995,1061
SHAPE00534,45.85764,10.921064,1062
SHAPE00534,45.85762,10.921112,1063
SHAPE00534,45.8576,10.921161,1064
SHAPE00534,45.85756,10.921273,1065
SHAPE00534,45.857506,10.921443,1066
SHAPE00534,45.85734,10.922163,1067
SHAPE00534,45.856785,10.924614,1068
SHAPE00534,45.85648,10.925856,1069
SHAPE00534,45.856087,10.927668,1070
SHAPE00534,45.855984,10.928166,1071
SHAPE00534,45.855965,10.928255,1072
SHAPE00534,45.85593,10.928408,1073
SHAPE00534,45.855816,10.928931,1074
SHAPE00534,45.855816,10.928939,1075
SHAPE00534,45.85557,10.930013,1076
SHAPE00534,45.855545,10.93012,1077
SHAPE00534,45.855545,10.93012,1078
SHAPE00534,45.855526,10.930202,1079
SHAPE00534,45.85549,10.930362,1080
SHAPE00534,45.85548,10.93041,1081
SHAPE00534,45.855354,10.930948,1082
SHAPE00534,45.855312,10.931141,1083
SHAPE00534,45.85522,10.931415,1084
SHAPE00534,45.855156,10.931578,1085
SHAPE00534,45.855103,10.931642,1086
SHAPE00534,45.85505,10.931665,1087
SHAPE00534,45.855003,10.93171,1088
SHAPE00534,45.854965,10.931771,1089
SHAPE00534,45.854942,10.931845,1090
SHAPE00534,45.854935,10.931924,1091
SHAPE00534,45.854942,10.932004,1092
SHAPE00534,45.85497,10.932085,1093
SHAPE00534,45.855003,10.932232,1094
SHAPE00534,45.855,10.932419,1095
SHAPE00534,45.854965,10.932694,1096
SHAPE00534,45.854893,10.932967,1097
SHAPE00534,45.85484,10.933211,1098
SHAPE00534,45.854652,10.934036,1099
SHAPE00534,45.85463,10.93414,1100
SHAPE00534,45.854546,10.934518,1101
SHAPE00534,45.85456,10.934524,1102
SHAPE00534,45.85456,10.934524,1103
SHAPE00534,45.854546,10.934518,1104
SHAPE00534,45.854538,10.934559,1105
SHAPE00534,45.854446,10.934974,1106
SHAPE00534,45.854267,10.935736,1107
SHAPE00534,45.85418,10.936179,1108
SHAPE00534,45.854153,10.93635,1109
SHAPE00534,45.854145,10.936511,1110
SHAPE00534,45.854164,10.936876,1111
SHAPE00534,45.85421,10.937227,1112
SHAPE00534,45.85422,10.937328,1113
SHAPE00534,45.85424,10.937426,1114
SHAPE00534,45.854485,10.93822,1115
SHAPE00534,45.854767,10.939178,1116
SHAPE00534,45.8553,10.941089,1117
SHAPE00534,45.85539,10.941403,1118
SHAPE00534,45.855453,10.941666,1119
SHAPE00534,45.85548,10.941798,1120
SHAPE00534,45.8555,10.941931,1121
SHAPE00534,45.85551,10.942085,1122
SHAPE00534,45.85551,10.942232,1123
SHAPE00534,45.855515,10.942365,1124
SHAPE00534,45.855503,10.94252,1125
SHAPE00534,45.855484,10.942694,1126
SHAPE00534,45.85505,10.946228,1127
SHAPE00534,45.855038,10.946356,1128
SHAPE00534,45.854958,10.946964,1129
SHAPE00534,45.854958,10.946964,1130
SHAPE00534,45.854675,10.949173,1131
SHAPE00534,45.85467,10.94897,1132
SHAPE00534,45.85467,10.94897,1133
SHAPE00534,45.854675,10.949173,1134
SHAPE00534,45.854443,10.951062,1135
SHAPE00534,45.85431,10.952085,1136
SHAPE00534,45.854282,10.952456,1137
SHAPE00534,45.85428,10.952622,1138
SHAPE00534,45.854282,10.952789,1139
SHAPE00534,45.854286,10.95293,1140
SHAPE00534,45.8543,10.953075,1141
SHAPE00534,45.854507,10.954373,1142
SHAPE00534,45.854572,10.95482,1143
SHAPE00534,45.854633,10.955343,1144
SHAPE00534,45.854633,10.955513,1145
SHAPE00534,45.854626,10.955687,1146
SHAPE00534,45.854618,10.955782,1147
SHAPE00534,45.854607,10.95586,1148
SHAPE00534,45.854576,10.956051,1149
SHAPE00534,45.85454,10.956204,1150
SHAPE00534,45.854504,10.956373,1151
SHAPE00534,45.85446,10.956531,1152
SHAPE00534,45.8544,10.956767,1153
SHAPE00534,45.85432,10.95704,1154
SHAPE00534,45.85416,10.957468,1155
SHAPE00534,45.854065,10.957679,1156
SHAPE00534,45.85396,10.957887,1157
SHAPE00534,45.853836,10.958094,1158
SHAPE00534,45.85373,10.958249,1159
SHAPE00534,45.85379,10.958445,1160
SHAPE00534,45.85383,10.958668,1161
SHAPE00534,45.85384,10.958792,1162
SHAPE00534,45.85384,10.958915,1163
SHAPE00534,45.85383,10.959575,1164
SHAPE00534,45.853867,10.961433,1165
SHAPE00534,45.85384,10.961973,1166
SHAPE00534,45.85366,10.963554,1167
SHAPE00534,45.853596,10.964272,1168
SHAPE00534,45.85362,10.964933,1169
SHAPE00534,45.85363,10.965144,1170
SHAPE00534,45.853683,10.966064,1171
SHAPE00534,45.85372,10.966764,1172
SHAPE00534,45.853695,10.967096,1173
SHAPE00534,45.853657,10.967273,1174
SHAPE00534,45.853615,10.967465,1175
SHAPE00534,45.853497,10.967813,1176
SHAPE00534,45.85339,10.968103,1177
SHAPE00534,45.853157,10.968176,1178
SHAPE00534,45.853107,10.968184,1179
SHAPE00534,45.853107,10.968184,1180
SHAPE00534,45.853085,10.968189,1181
SHAPE00534,45.852512,10.968216,1182
SHAPE00534,45.852474,10.968213,1183
SHAPE00534,45.852478,10.969936,1184
SHAPE00534,45.852474,10.970097,1185
SHAPE00534,45.85245,10.970508,1186
SHAPE00534,45.852436,10.970543,1187
SHAPE00534,45.852352,10.970753,1188
SHAPE00534,45.85207,10.971484,1189
SHAPE00534,45.852062,10.971505,1190
SHAPE00534,45.85167,10.972445,1191
SHAPE00534,45.851597,10.972616,1192
SHAPE00534,45.851597,10.972616,1193
SHAPE00534,45.851376,10.973235,1194
SHAPE00534,45.851276,10.973703,1195
SHAPE00534,45.85118,10.974031,1196
SHAPE00534,45.85116,10.974087,1197
SHAPE00534,45.851116,10.974151,1198
SHAPE00534,45.851086,10.974163,1199
SHAPE00534,45.851063,10.974189,1200
SHAPE00534,45.851048,10.974224,1201
SHAPE00534,45.85104,10.974266,1202
SHAPE00534,45.85104,10.974309,1203
SHAPE00534,45.85105,10.974346,1204
SHAPE00534,45.85107,10.974377,1205
SHAPE00534,45.851086,10.974426,1206
SHAPE00534,45.851093,10.974469,1207
SHAPE00534,45.851097,10.97451,1208
SHAPE00534,45.851093,10.974582,1209
SHAPE00534,45.851086,10.974838,1210
SHAPE00534,45.851006,10.975455,1211
SHAPE00534,45.85091,10.976217,1212
SHAPE00534,45.850845,10.976643,1213
SHAPE00534,45.850826,10.976856,1214
SHAPE00534,45.850826,10.976871,1215
SHAPE00534,45.850822,10.977093,1216
SHAPE00534,45.850838,10.977284,1217
SHAPE00534,45.850872,10.977503,1218
SHAPE00534,45.850903,10.977644,1219
SHAPE00534,45.850933,10.977731,1220
SHAPE00534,45.850967,10.97781,1221
SHAPE00534,45.851025,10.977909,1222
SHAPE00534,45.851044,10.977944,1223
SHAPE00534,45.85113,10.978104,1224
SHAPE00534,45.851215,10.97825,1225
SHAPE00534,45.85133,10.978433,1226
SHAPE00534,45.851364,10.97849,1227
SHAPE00534,45.85144,10.978605,1228
SHAPE00534,45.851513,10.97875,1229
SHAPE00534,45.851578,10.978865,1230
SHAPE00534,45.851612,10.978929,1231
SHAPE00534,45.851635,10.97897,1232
SHAPE00534,45.851635,10.97897,1233
SHAPE00534,45.851696,10.979068,1234
SHAPE00534,45.85172,10.979114,1235
SHAPE00534,45.851776,10.979195,1236
SHAPE00534,45.851795,10.979223,1237
SHAPE00534,45.851864,10.979337,1238
SHAPE00534,45.851917,10.979406,1239
SHAPE00534,45.851944,10.979437,1240
SHAPE00534,45.85198,10.979467,1241
SHAPE00534,45.852016,10.979497,1242
SHAPE00534,45.852165,10.979592,1243
SHAPE00534,45.85222,10.97963,1244
SHAPE00534,45.852486,10.979788,1245
SHAPE00534,45.85251,10.979799,1246
SHAPE00534,45.852722,10.979916,1247
SHAPE00534,45.85275,10.979929,1248
SHAPE00534,45.852905,10.980041,1249
SHAPE00534,45.853,10.980123,1250
SHAPE00534,45.853085,10.980225,1251
SHAPE00534,45.853165,10.980339,1252
SHAPE00534,45.85321,10.980436,1253
SHAPE00534,45.85326,10.980552,1254
SHAPE00534,45.85347,10.981087,1255
SHAPE00534,45.853683,10.981653,1256
SHAPE00534,45.85369,10.981676,1257
SHAPE00534,45.853706,10.981713,1258
SHAPE00534,45.85378,10.981897,1259
SHAPE00534,45.853806,10.981962,1260
SHAPE00534,45.85389,10.982208,1261
SHAPE00534,45.853947,10.982411,1262
SHAPE00534,45.853985,10.982592,1263
SHAPE00534,45.854034,10.982833,1264
SHAPE00534,45.85409,10.983182,1265
SHAPE00534,45.854103,10.983257,1266
SHAPE00534,45.854137,10.983513,1267
SHAPE00534,45.854168,10.983763,1268
SHAPE00534,45.85421,10.984131,1269
SHAPE00534,45.854324,10.98501,1270
SHAPE00534,45.854393,10.985558,1271
SHAPE00534,45.85447,10.986103,1272
SHAPE00534,45.854504,10.986365,1273
SHAPE00534,45.85457,10.986648,1274
SHAPE00534,45.85458,10.986687,1275
SHAPE00534,45.854664,10.986967,1276
SHAPE00534,45.854748,10.987181,1277
SHAPE00534,45.854813,10.987312,1278
SHAPE00534,45.854893,10.98746,1279
SHAPE00534,45.85516,10.987913,1280
SHAPE00534,45.85539,10.988312,1281
SHAPE00534,45.855522,10.988528,1282
SHAPE00534,45.85554,10.988558,1283
SHAPE00534,45.85559,10.988619,1284
SHAPE00534,45.855614,10.988648,1285
SHAPE00534,45.855637,10.988674,1286
SHAPE00534,45.855705,10.988755,1287
SHAPE00534,45.85575,10.988801,1288
SHAPE00534,45.855797,10.988846,1289
SHAPE00534,45.855923,10.988946,1290
SHAPE00534,45.856052,10.989032,1291
SHAPE00534,45.856346,10.989182,1292
SHAPE00534,45.8566,10.989306,1293
SHAPE00534,45.856632,10.989326,1294
SHAPE00534,45.856945,10.989473,1295
SHAPE00534,45.857094,10.989545,1296
SHAPE00534,45.857136,10.989562,1297
SHAPE00534,45.858765,10.990515,1298
SHAPE00534,45.858788,10.990528,1299
SHAPE00534,45.858788,10.990528,1300
SHAPE00534,45.859047,10.990681,1301
SHAPE00534,45.859882,10.991186,1302
SHAPE00534,45.860146,10.991433,1303
SHAPE00534,45.860188,10.991475,1304
SHAPE00534,45.860455,10.991934,1305
SHAPE00534,45.86103,10.993091,1306
SHAPE00534,45.86109,10.993185,1307
SHAPE00534,45.86112,10.993228,1308
SHAPE00534,45.86115,10.993264,1309
SHAPE00534,45.861248,10.993359,1310
SHAPE00534,45.861374,10.993442,1311
SHAPE00534,45.861435,10.993467,1312
SHAPE00534,45.861454,10.993475,1313
SHAPE00534,45.861534,10.993492,1314
SHAPE00534,45.861805,10.993526,1315
SHAPE00534,45.8619,10.993539,1316
SHAPE00534,45.862,10.993566,1317
SHAPE00534,45.86211,10.99361,1318
SHAPE00534,45.86223,10.993675,1319
SHAPE00534,45.86233,10.993752,1320
SHAPE00534,45.86242,10.993843,1321
SHAPE00534,45.86294,10.994555,1322
SHAPE00534,45.863445,10.995214,1323
SHAPE00534,45.863575,10.995526,1324
SHAPE00534,45.86362,10.995779,1325
SHAPE00534,45.86361,10.996001,1326
SHAPE00534,45.86359,10.996122,1327
SHAPE00534,45.863564,10.996232,1328
SHAPE00534,45.863453,10.996586,1329
SHAPE00534,45.863174,10.997345,1330
SHAPE00534,45.863094,10.997275,1331
SHAPE00534,45.863068,10.997247,1332
SHAPE00534,45.863068,10.997247,1333
SHAPE00534,45.863094,10.997275,1334
SHAPE00534,45.863174,10.997345,1335
SHAPE00534,45.86315,10.99741,1336
SHAPE00534,45.86313,10.997467,1337
SHAPE00534,45.862778,10.998383,1338
SHAPE00534,45.862762,10.998434,1339
SHAPE00534,45.86243,10.999344,1340
SHAPE00534,45.86232,10.999634,1341
SHAPE00534,45.862198,10.99994,1342
SHAPE00534,45.86216,11.000036,1343
SHAPE00534,45.862106,11.000177,1344
SHAPE00534,45.86192,11.000616,1345
SHAPE00534,45.861893,11.00068,1346
SHAPE00534,45.86185,11.000662,1347
SHAPE00534,45.861774,11.000638,1348
SHAPE00534,45.861774,11.000638,1349
SHAPE00534,45.86185,11.000662,1350
SHAPE00534,45.861893,11.00068,1351
SHAPE00534,45.861847,11.000805,1352
SHAPE00534,45.861813,11.000912,1353
SHAPE00534,45.861675,11.001422,1354
SHAPE00534,45.86166,11.001488,1355
SHAPE00534,45.861652,11.001554,1356
SHAPE00534,45.861637,11.001611,1357
SHAPE00534,45.861633,11.00162,1358
SHAPE00534,45.8616,11.001727,1359
SHAPE00534,45.861572,11.001847,1360
SHAPE00534,45.861557,11.001875,1361
SHAPE00534,45.861538,11.001904,1362
SHAPE00534,45.861515,11.001972,1363
SHAPE00534,45.86151,11.002048,1364
SHAPE00534,45.86153,11.002157,1365
SHAPE00534,45.86155,11.002187,1366
SHAPE00534,45.861588,11.002237,1367
SHAPE00534,45.861637,11.002267,1368
SHAPE00534,45.86169,11.002274,1369
SHAPE00534,45.861744,11.002255,1370
SHAPE00534,45.8619,11.002296,1371
SHAPE00534,45.861908,11.002301,1372
SHAPE00534,45.862057,11.002366,1373
SHAPE00534,45.8634,11.003058,1374
SHAPE00534,45.863567,11.003156,1375
SHAPE00534,45.863724,11.003276,1376
SHAPE00534,45.86388,11.003442,1377
SHAPE00534,45.86409,11.003729,1378
SHAPE00534,45.86439,11.004167,1379
SHAPE00534,45.864586,11.004451,1380
SHAPE00534,45.865067,11.005326,1381
SHAPE00534,45.865467,11.006092,1382
SHAPE00534,45.865643,11.006384,1383
SHAPE00534,45.865707,11.00649,1384
SHAPE00534,45.865963,11.006845,1385
SHAPE00534,45.866074,11.007077,1386
SHAPE00534,45.866093,11.007155,1387
SHAPE00534,45.866096,11.00722,1388
SHAPE00534,45.86609,11.00728,1389
SHAPE00534,45.866066,11.007359,1390
SHAPE00534,45.866024,11.007453,1391
SHAPE00534,45.866005,11.007476,1392
SHAPE00534,45.86595,11.007536,1393
SHAPE00534,45.86589,11.007678,1394
SHAPE00534,45.865868,11.00776,1395
SHAPE00534,45.86586,11.007823,1396
SHAPE00534,45.865864,11.007944,1397
SHAPE00534,45.86589,11.008053,1398
SHAPE00534,45.865932,11.008147,1399
SHAPE00534,45.865986,11.008224,1400
SHAPE00534,45.866055,11.00828,1401
SHAPE00534,45.8661,11.008303,1402
SHAPE00534,45.866146,11.008316,1403
SHAPE00534,45.86619,11.008358,1404
SHAPE00534,45.866222,11.0084,1405
SHAPE00534,45.86625,11.008448,1406
SHAPE00534,45.866272,11.008502,1407
SHAPE00534,45.8663,11.008591,1408
SHAPE00534,45.866344,11.008743,1409
SHAPE00534,45.866367,11.008828,1410
SHAPE00534,45.866405,11.008918,1411
SHAPE00534,45.866455,11.009021,1412
SHAPE00534,45.86653,11.009176,1413
SHAPE00534,45.86655,11.009212,1414
SHAPE00534,45.86662,11.009332,1415
SHAPE00534,45.866825,11.009671,1416
SHAPE00534,45.86722,11.010305,1417
SHAPE00534,45.86731,11.010462,1418
SHAPE00534,45.867382,11.010588,1419
SHAPE00534,45.867447,11.010715,1420
SHAPE00534,45.867687,11.011245,1421
SHAPE00534,45.868,11.012141,1422
SHAPE00534,45.868122,11.012444,1423
SHAPE00534,45.868187,11.012577,1424
SHAPE00534,45.86817,11.012596,1425
SHAPE00534,45.86815,11.012641,1426
SHAPE00534,45.86814,11.01267,1427
SHAPE00534,45.868134,11.012692,1428
SHAPE00534,45.86813,11.012748,1429
SHAPE00534,45.868137,11.012805,1430
SHAPE00534,45.868156,11.012856,1431
SHAPE00534,45.868187,11.012897,1432
SHAPE00534,45.86822,11.012925,1433
SHAPE00534,45.868294,11.013051,1434
SHAPE00534,45.86841,11.013347,1435
SHAPE00534,45.86836,11.013381,1436
SHAPE00534,45.868336,11.013396,1437
SHAPE00534,45.8685,11.013859,1438
SHAPE00534,45.868557,11.014146,1439
SHAPE00534,45.868557,11.014231,1440
SHAPE00534,45.868557,11.014231,1441
SHAPE00534,45.868557,11.014146,1442
SHAPE00534,45.8685,11.013859,1443
SHAPE00534,45.868336,11.013396,1444
SHAPE00534,45.86836,11.013381,1445
SHAPE00534,45.86841,11.013347,1446
SHAPE00534,45.868443,11.01343,1447
SHAPE00534,45.868565,11.013825,1448
SHAPE00534,45.868813,11.014409,1449
SHAPE00534,45.86887,11.014535,1450
SHAPE00534,45.869053,11.014891,1451
SHAPE00534,45.87015,11.016674,1452
SHAPE00534,45.870506,11.017237,1453
SHAPE00534,45.870556,11.017313,1454
SHAPE00534,45.870556,11.017313,1455
SHAPE00534,45.870937,11.017923,1456
SHAPE00534,45.871197,11.018324,1457
SHAPE00534,45.87164,11.019001,1458
SHAPE00534,45.87181,11.019259,1459
SHAPE00534,45.872032,11.019679,1460
SHAPE00534,45.87218,11.02007,1461
SHAPE00534,45.872227,11.020309,1462
SHAPE00534,45.872242,11.020491,1463
SHAPE00534,45.872208,11.020568,1464
SHAPE00534,45.872204,11.020584,1465
SHAPE00534,45.87219,11.020656,1466
SHAPE00534,45.87219,11.020748,1467
SHAPE00534,45.872204,11.020836,1468
SHAPE00534,45.87223,11.020894,1469
SHAPE00534,45.87224,11.020914,1470
SHAPE00534,45.872284,11.020976,1471
SHAPE00534,45.87234,11.021017,1472
SHAPE00534,45.872402,11.021033,1473
SHAPE00534,45.87252,11.021163,1474
SHAPE00534,45.87254,11.021189,1475
SHAPE00534,45.87256,11.021227,1476
SHAPE00534,45.872646,11.021494,1477
SHAPE00534,45.872684,11.021716,1478
SHAPE00534,45.872715,11.021965,1479
SHAPE00534,45.872734,11.022193,1480
SHAPE00534,45.872746,11.022463,1481
SHAPE00534,45.87275,11.023262,1482
SHAPE00534,45.87276,11.02427,1483
SHAPE00534,45.87276,11.02427,1484
SHAPE00534,45.87276,11.024456,1485
SHAPE00534,45.872776,11.02559,1486
SHAPE00534,45.872784,11.026323,1487
SHAPE00534,45.872795,11.027532,1488
SHAPE00534,45.872818,11.028777,1489
SHAPE00534,45.872826,11.028955,1490
SHAPE00534,45.872803,11.029015,1491
SHAPE00534,45.872795,11.029024,1492
SHAPE00534,45.87279,11.029036,1493
SHAPE00534,45.872787,11.029048,1494
SHAPE00534,45.872787,11.029061,1495
SHAPE00534,45.872787,11.029074,1496
SHAPE00534,45.87279,11.029086,1497
SHAPE00534,45.872795,11.029095,1498
SHAPE00534,45.8728,11.029102,1499
SHAPE00534,45.872807,11.02911,1500
SHAPE00534,45.87281,11.029115,1501
SHAPE00534,45.872818,11.029118,1502
SHAPE00534,45.87283,11.029119,1503
SHAPE00534,45.872837,11.029117,1504
SHAPE00534,45.872845,11.029114,1505
SHAPE00534,45.87285,11.029108,1506
SHAPE00534,45.872856,11.0291,1507
SHAPE00534,45.872894,11.029075,1508
SHAPE00534,45.872913,11.029084,1509
SHAPE00534,45.87329,11.029381,1510
SHAPE00534,45.87339,11.029454,1511
SHAPE00534,45.87424,11.030052,1512
SHAPE00534,45.874332,11.030119,1513
SHAPE00534,45.874413,11.030205,1514
SHAPE00534,45.87444,11.030234,1515
SHAPE00534,45.875553,11.031437,1516
SHAPE00534,45.87581,11.031586,1517
SHAPE00534,45.8759,11.031615,1518
SHAPE00534,45.87588,11.031777,1519
SHAPE00534,45.875862,11.031912,1520
SHAPE00534,45.87592,11.031922,1521
SHAPE00534,45.87617,11.03196,1522
SHAPE00534,45.87617,11.03196,1523
SHAPE00534,45.87649,11.032007,1524
SHAPE00534,45.876617,11.032024,1525
SHAPE00534,45.87685,11.032142,1526
SHAPE00534,45.87692,11.032171,1527
SHAPE00534,45.876938,11.032214,1528
SHAPE00534,45.87696,11.032247,1529
SHAPE00534,45.87699,11.032267,1530
SHAPE00534,45.877026,11.032272,1531
SHAPE00534,45.87705,11.032268,1532
SHAPE00534,45.87707,11.032254,1533
SHAPE00534,45.87709,11.032233,1534
SHAPE00534,45.87711,11.032207,1535
SHAPE00534,45.87712,11.032174,1536
SHAPE00534,45.877346,11.031943,1537
SHAPE00534,45.8779,11.031914,1538
SHAPE00534,45.879005,11.031865,1539
SHAPE00534,45.879917,11.031827,1540
SHAPE00534,45.880096,11.031817,1541
SHAPE00534,45.880207,11.031811,1542
SHAPE00534,45.880264,11.031823,1543
SHAPE00534,45.88039,11.031848,1544
SHAPE00534,45.88044,11.031895,1545
SHAPE00534,45.880497,11.03192,1546
SHAPE00534,45.880558,11.031921,1547
SHAPE00534,45.880615,11.031898,1548
SHAPE00534,45.88067,11.031852,1549
SHAPE00534,45.880733,11.031801,1550
SHAPE00534,45.88077,11.031772,1551
SHAPE00534,45.88083,11.031766,1552
SHAPE00534,45.880924,11.031761,1553
SHAPE00534,45.881077,11.031816,1554
SHAPE00534,45.88116,11.031848,1555
SHAPE00534,45.88135,11.031918,1556
SHAPE00534,45.88143,11.031945,1557
SHAPE00534,45.88143,11.031945,1558
SHAPE00534,45.88148,11.031962,1559
SHAPE00534,45.88198,11.032156,1560
SHAPE00534,45.88221,11.032239,1561
SHAPE00534,45.882553,11.032375,1562
SHAPE00534,45.883205,11.032501,1563
SHAPE00534,45.883595,11.032579,1564
SHAPE00534,45.883747,11.032603,1565
SHAPE00534,45.88468,11.032743,1566
SHAPE00534,45.88482,11.032763,1567
SHAPE00534,45.88485,11.032769,1568
SHAPE00534,45.885193,11.032829,1569
SHAPE00534,45.88559,11.032904,1570
SHAPE00534,45.88583,11.032987,1571
SHAPE00534,45.886032,11.033045,1572
SHAPE00534,45.886314,11.033077,1573
SHAPE00534,45.886402,11.033102,1574
SHAPE00534,45.886467,11.033155,1575
SHAPE00534,45.886505,11.033191,1576
SHAPE00534,45.886547,11.03325,1577
SHAPE00534,45.886562,11.03329,1578
SHAPE00534,45.88659,11.033319,1579
SHAPE00534,45.886616,11.033333,1580
SHAPE00534,45.886642,11.033334,1581
SHAPE00534,45.886673,11.033323,1582
SHAPE00534,45.886696,11.033302,1583
SHAPE00534,45.886715,11.033268,1584
SHAPE00534,45.886726,11.033226,1585
SHAPE00534,45.886726,11.033181,1586
SHAPE00534,45.886784,11.033154,1587
SHAPE00534,45.886818,11.033149,1588
SHAPE00534,45.886894,11.033157,1589
SHAPE00534,45.88738,11.033216,1590
SHAPE00534,45.887596,11.033259,1591
SHAPE00534,45.887833,11.033342,1592
SHAPE00534,45.88808,11.033437,1593
SHAPE00534,45.888325,11.033536,1594
SHAPE00534,45.88869,11.033694,1595
SHAPE00534,45.889263,11.033818,1596
SHAPE00534,45.889427,11.033857,1597
SHAPE00534,45.889984,11.033973,1598
SHAPE00534,45.890423,11.034215,1599
SHAPE00534,45.890533,11.034298,1600
SHAPE00534,45.890583,11.034336,1601
SHAPE00534,45.890636,11.034385,1602
SHAPE00534,45.890682,11.034444,1603
SHAPE00534,45.8907,11.034469,1604
SHAPE00534,45.890724,11.034527,1605
SHAPE00534,45.890736,11.034587,1606
SHAPE00534,45.890762,11.034714,1607
SHAPE00534,45.89077,11.034789,1608
SHAPE00534,45.89079,11.034861,1609
SHAPE00534,45.89082,11.034921,1610
SHAPE00534,45.89086,11.034966,1611
SHAPE00534,45.89091,11.034992,1612
SHAPE00534,45.89096,11.034999,1613
SHAPE00534,45.89101,11.034986,1614
SHAPE00534,45.891056,11.034954,1615
SHAPE00534,45.89109,11.034911,1616
SHAPE00534,45.891117,11.034858,1617
SHAPE00534,45.891136,11.034796,1618
SHAPE00534,45.891144,11.034731,1619
SHAPE00534,45.891132,11.03464,1620
SHAPE00534,45.8911,11.034559,1621
SHAPE00534,45.891052,11.034497,1622
SHAPE00534,45.89103,11.034477,1623
SHAPE00534,45.891,11.034464,1624
SHAPE00534,45.89097,11.034457,1625
SHAPE00534,45.890923,11.03446,1626
SHAPE00534,45.890873,11.03448,1627
SHAPE00534,45.890797,11.034415,1628
SHAPE00534,45.890747,11.034375,1629
SHAPE00534,45.89073,11.034368,1630
SHAPE00534,45.890614,11.034236,1631
SHAPE00534,45.890522,11.03416,1632
SHAPE00534,45.89045,11.034108,1633
SHAPE00534,45.890385,11.034075,1634
SHAPE00534,45.890244,11.034032,1635
SHAPE00534,45.890244,11.034032,1636
SHAPE00534,45.890026,11.033966,1637
SHAPE00534,45.889984,11.033973,1638
SHAPE00534,45.890423,11.034215,1639
SHAPE00534,45.890533,11.034298,1640
SHAPE00534,45.890583,11.034336,1641
SHAPE00534,45.890636,11.034385,1642
SHAPE00534,45.890682,11.034444,1643
SHAPE00534,45.8907,11.034469,1644
SHAPE00534,45.890724,11.034527,1645
SHAPE00534,45.890736,11.034587,1646
SHAPE00534,45.890762,11.034714,1647
SHAPE00534,45.89077,11.034789,1648
SHAPE00534,45.89079,11.034861,1649
SHAPE00534,45.89082,11.034921,1650
SHAPE00534,45.89086,11.034966,1651
SHAPE00534,45.89091,11.035111,1652
SHAPE00534,45.89097,11.035336,1653
SHAPE00534,45.890965,11.035457,1654
SHAPE00534,45.890965,11.035538,1655
SHAPE00534,45.890965,11.036715,1656
SHAPE00534,45.890957,11.03744,1657
SHAPE00534,45.890957,11.037501,1658
SHAPE00534,45.890957,11.03755,1659
SHAPE00534,45.890945,11.038918,1660
SHAPE00534,45.890945,11.039011,1661
SHAPE00534,45.890945,11.039133,1662
SHAPE00534,45.890938,11.039775,1663
SHAPE00534,45.890938,11.039842,1664
SHAPE00534,45.890938,11.039871,1665
SHAPE00534,45.891026,11.03989,1666
SHAPE00534,45.89116,11.039919,1667
SHAPE00536,46.250397,11.044538,1
SHAPE00536,46.250534,11.0444,2
SHAPE00536,46.251038,11.043655,3
SHAPE00536,46.251472,11.043139,4
SHAPE00536,46.251774,11.042947,5
SHAPE00536,46.25187,11.042921,6
SHAPE00536,46.25203,11.042982,7
SHAPE00536,46.252094,11.043119,8
SHAPE00536,46.252117,11.043282,9
SHAPE00536,46.252094,11.043402,10
SHAPE00536,46.251816,11.043909,11
SHAPE00536,46.251625,11.04449,12
SHAPE00536,46.251484,11.045037,13
SHAPE00536,46.251286,11.045569,14
SHAPE00536,46.251266,11.045734,15
SHAPE00536,46.251293,11.045884,16
SHAPE00536,46.251354,11.04601,17
SHAPE00536,46.251453,11.046099,18
SHAPE00536,46.25156,11.04612,19
SHAPE00536,46.251667,11.046086,20
SHAPE00536,46.25194,11.045948,21
SHAPE00536,46.252064,11.045929,22
SHAPE00536,46.25222,11.045933,23
SHAPE00536,46.252308,11.045973,24
SHAPE00536,46.252384,11.046001,25
SHAPE00536,46.252514,11.046082,26
SHAPE00536,46.253155,11.046409,27
SHAPE00536,46.253468,11.046537,28
SHAPE00536,46.253616,11.046573,29
SHAPE00536,46.2538,11.046598,30
SHAPE00536,46.25404,11.04659,31
SHAPE00536,46.254433,11.046545,32
SHAPE00536,46.25453,11.046533,33
SHAPE00536,46.25506,11.046463,34
SHAPE00536,46.2553,11.046463,35
SHAPE00536,46.255974,11.046556,36
SHAPE00536,46.256615,11.046633,37
SHAPE00536,46.256794,11.046654,38
SHAPE00536,46.25771,11.046764,39
SHAPE00536,46.257744,11.046769,40
SHAPE00536,46.257843,11.046741,41
SHAPE00536,46.257957,11.046631,42
SHAPE00536,46.258217,11.046642,43
SHAPE00536,46.2583,11.04664,44
SHAPE00536,46.258224,11.046559,45
SHAPE00536,46.25812,11.046453,46
SHAPE00536,46.25812,11.046453,47
SHAPE00536,46.258114,11.046444,48
SHAPE00536,46.25797,11.046203,49
SHAPE00536,46.25783,11.045919,50
SHAPE00536,46.257534,11.04543,51
SHAPE00536,46.25717,11.044769,52
SHAPE00536,46.257114,11.044503,53
SHAPE00536,46.257095,11.044237,54
SHAPE00536,46.257095,11.043538,55
SHAPE00536,46.257095,11.043225,56
SHAPE00536,46.257114,11.04222,57
SHAPE00536,46.2571,11.04209,58
SHAPE00536,46.257053,11.041739,59
SHAPE00536,46.256985,11.041364,60
SHAPE00536,46.256927,11.041029,61
SHAPE00536,46.25687,11.040675,62
SHAPE00536,46.256798,11.039563,63
SHAPE00536,46.25679,11.039498,64
SHAPE00536,46.256657,11.038065,65
SHAPE00536,46.25665,11.037955,66
SHAPE00536,46.256626,11.03774,67
SHAPE00536,46.256653,11.037577,68
SHAPE00536,46.25672,11.037371,69
SHAPE00536,46.256985,11.036892,70
SHAPE00536,46.25702,11.036839,71
SHAPE00536,46.257256,11.036351,72
SHAPE00536,46.257378,11.036093,73
SHAPE00536,46.257504,11.035677,74
SHAPE00536,46.257553,11.035512,75
SHAPE00536,46.257595,11.035373,76
SHAPE00536,46.257664,11.035192,77
SHAPE00536,46.257725,11.035107,78
SHAPE00536,46.257885,11.034744,79
SHAPE00536,46.258,11.034563,80
SHAPE00536,46.258022,11.034511,81
SHAPE00536,46.258022,11.034511,82
SHAPE00536,46.258,11.034563,83
SHAPE00536,46.257885,11.034744,84
SHAPE00536,46.257725,11.035107,85
SHAPE00536,46.257664,11.035192,86
SHAPE00536,46.257854,11.034606,87
SHAPE00536,46.258087,11.0338,88
SHAPE00536,46.258144,11.033573,89
SHAPE00536,46.25817,11.033474,90
SHAPE00536,46.258255,11.033242,91
SHAPE00536,46.258343,11.033051,92
SHAPE00536,46.258408,11.032979,93
SHAPE00536,46.25845,11.03295,94
SHAPE00536,46.258812,11.032844,95
SHAPE00536,46.258812,11.032844,96
SHAPE00536,46.25845,11.03295,97
SHAPE00536,46.258408,11.032979,98
SHAPE00536,46.258343,11.033051,99
SHAPE00536,46.25817,11.032847,100
SHAPE00536,46.25812,11.032724,101
SHAPE00536,46.258076,11.032616,102
SHAPE00536,46.257786,11.032023,103
SHAPE00536,46.257732,11.031869,104
SHAPE00536,46.25768,11.031128,105
SHAPE00536,46.25767,11.031019,106
SHAPE00536,46.2576,11.03029,107
SHAPE00536,46.2576,11.02974,108
SHAPE00536,46.257633,11.02947,109
SHAPE00536,46.257732,11.029128,110
SHAPE00536,46.257874,11.028798,111
SHAPE00536,46.25818,11.028163,112
SHAPE00536,46.25828,11.027627,113
SHAPE00536,46.25834,11.027455,114
SHAPE00536,46.2585,11.027198,115
SHAPE00536,46.258575,11.027043,116
SHAPE00536,46.258835,11.026278,117
SHAPE00536,46.258858,11.026133,118
SHAPE00536,46.258858,11.025987,119
SHAPE00536,46.258835,11.025849,120
SHAPE00536,46.25876,11.025718,121
SHAPE00536,46.258698,11.025663,122
SHAPE00536,46.25861,11.025646,123
SHAPE00536,46.25854,11.025647,124
SHAPE00536,46.258064,11.02566,125
SHAPE00536,46.257896,11.025616,126
SHAPE00536,46.257423,11.025384,127
SHAPE00536,46.257362,11.02539,128
SHAPE00536,46.2572,11.025406,129
SHAPE00536,46.256977,11.025466,130
SHAPE00536,46.256798,11.025569,131
SHAPE00536,46.25654,11.025727,132
SHAPE00536,46.256317,11.025861,133
SHAPE00536,46.256012,11.026084,134
SHAPE00536,46.255394,11.026479,135
SHAPE00536,46.254852,11.026882,136
SHAPE00536,46.254604,11.02714,137
SHAPE00536,46.254414,11.02738,138
SHAPE00536,46.2543,11.027533,139
SHAPE00536,46.254154,11.027875,140
SHAPE00536,46.25398,11.028275,141
SHAPE00536,46.253857,11.028582,142
SHAPE00536,46.25373,11.028768,143
SHAPE00536,46.253582,11.028913,144
SHAPE00536,46.25337,11.029034,145
SHAPE00536,46.253162,11.029097,146
SHAPE00536,46.252937,11.029105,147
SHAPE00536,46.252686,11.029028,148
SHAPE00536,46.25251,11.028899,149
SHAPE00536,46.252342,11.028736,150
SHAPE00536,46.2522,11.028513,151
SHAPE00536,46.252094,11.028316,152
SHAPE00536,46.252026,11.02812,153
SHAPE00536,46.251984,11.028008,154
SHAPE00536,46.25188,11.027626,155
SHAPE00536,46.251736,11.027306,156
SHAPE00536,46.25157,11.027045,157
SHAPE00536,46.251095,11.026284,158
SHAPE00536,46.250957,11.026137,159
SHAPE00536,46.250896,11.02611,160
SHAPE00536,46.250782,11.026055,161
SHAPE00536,46.25065,11.026027,162
SHAPE00536,46.250465,11.02599,163
SHAPE00536,46.250298,11.025944,164
SHAPE00536,46.250164,11.025926,165
SHAPE00536,46.250114,11.025919,166
SHAPE00536,46.250114,11.025919,167
SHAPE00536,46.24969,11.025856,168
SHAPE00536,46.24937,11.025756,169
SHAPE00536,46.249096,11.025567,170
SHAPE00536,46.248985,11.025482,171
SHAPE00536,46.24882,11.025387,172
SHAPE00536,46.248405,11.025182,173
SHAPE00536,46.248203,11.025121,174
SHAPE00536,46.24797,11.025021,175
SHAPE00536,46.24787,11.02493,176
SHAPE00536,46.247787,11.02481,177
SHAPE00536,46.24771,11.024632,178
SHAPE00536,46.247665,11.024506,179
SHAPE00536,46.247623,11.024399,180
SHAPE00536,46.247543,11.024589,181
SHAPE00536,46.24752,11.024587,182
SHAPE00536,46.24752,11.024587,183
SHAPE00536,46.247543,11.024589,184
SHAPE00536,46.247623,11.024399,185
SHAPE00536,46.247593,11.024323,186
SHAPE00536,46.24756,11.024266,187
SHAPE00536,46.247387,11.024115,188
SHAPE00536,46.247047,11.023895,189
SHAPE00536,46.24694,11.023835,190
SHAPE00536,46.246834,11.023816,191
SHAPE00536,46.246807,11.023815,192
SHAPE00536,46.246395,11.023767,193
SHAPE00536,46.246204,11.023694,194
SHAPE00536,46.24611,11.023596,195
SHAPE00536,46.24608,11.023486,196
SHAPE00536,46.246037,11.023355,197
SHAPE00536,46.246,11.023047,198
SHAPE00536,46.24603,11.022789,199
SHAPE00536,46.246315,11.021991,200
SHAPE00536,46.246655,11.02078,201
SHAPE00536,46.24667,11.020668,202
SHAPE00536,46.24667,11.020299,203
SHAPE00536,46.246655,11.020171,204
SHAPE00536,46.246597,11.020016,205
SHAPE00536,46.24644,11.019686,206
SHAPE00536,46.246338,11.019464,207
SHAPE00536,46.246307,11.019302,208
SHAPE00536,46.246323,11.019174,209
SHAPE00536,46.246395,11.018999,210
SHAPE00536,46.24667,11.018402,211
SHAPE00536,46.24686,11.018091,212
SHAPE00536,46.246967,11.017912,213
SHAPE00536,46.247204,11.017159,214
SHAPE00536,46.24728,11.016906,215
SHAPE00536,46.247353,11.016582,216
SHAPE00536,46.247364,11.016469,217
SHAPE00536,46.24736,11.016397,218
SHAPE00536,46.247337,11.016307,219
SHAPE00536,46.2473,11.016231,220
SHAPE00536,46.24723,11.016188,221
SHAPE00536,46.247112,11.016149,222
SHAPE00536,46.247112,11.016149,223
SHAPE00536,46.24709,11.016141,224
SHAPE00536,46.247047,11.016139,225
SHAPE00536,46.24697,11.016198,226
SHAPE00536,46.246952,11.016214,227
SHAPE00536,46.246788,11.016383,228
SHAPE00536,46.246456,11.016738,229
SHAPE00536,46.246277,11.016839,230
SHAPE00536,46.246113,11.016919,231
SHAPE00536,46.246,11.01701,232
SHAPE00536,46.24573,11.017323,233
SHAPE00536,46.2456,11.017607,234
SHAPE00536,46.24548,11.017818,235
SHAPE00536,46.2454,11.017896,236
SHAPE00536,46.245224,11.017989,237
SHAPE00536,46.24486,11.018161,238
SHAPE00536,46.244705,11.018422,239
SHAPE00536,46.244583,11.018767,240
SHAPE00536,46.244457,11.018976,241
SHAPE00536,46.24428,11.01918,242
SHAPE00536,46.243977,11.019488,243
SHAPE00536,46.243717,11.019793,244
SHAPE00536,46.243626,11.019969,245
SHAPE00536,46.24357,11.020197,246
SHAPE00536,46.24351,11.020333,247
SHAPE00536,46.243423,11.020424,248
SHAPE00536,46.24327,11.020551,249
SHAPE00536,46.243134,11.020694,250
SHAPE00536,46.24282,11.021125,251
SHAPE00536,46.242725,11.021213,252
SHAPE00536,46.24263,11.021241,253
SHAPE00536,46.24253,11.02125,254
SHAPE00536,46.242393,11.021198,255
SHAPE00536,46.241936,11.021011,256
SHAPE00536,46.241688,11.020823,257
SHAPE00536,46.24156,11.020745,258
SHAPE00536,46.24145,11.020715,259
SHAPE00536,46.24137,11.020694,260
SHAPE00536,46.241146,11.020788,261
SHAPE00536,46.241028,11.020891,262
SHAPE00536,46.240932,11.021075,263
SHAPE00536,46.24073,11.021676,264
SHAPE00536,46.240574,11.022054,265
SHAPE00536,46.240345,11.022573,266
SHAPE00536,46.24024,11.022737,267
SHAPE00536,46.240143,11.02284,268
SHAPE00536,46.239925,11.02326,269
SHAPE00536,46.239693,11.023638,270
SHAPE00536,46.23961,11.023827,271
SHAPE00536,46.23959,11.023887,272
SHAPE00536,46.23959,11.023887,273
SHAPE00536,46.239563,11.023964,274
SHAPE00536,46.23945,11.024453,275
SHAPE00536,46.239265,11.024941,276
SHAPE00536,46.239178,11.025199,277
SHAPE00536,46.238773,11.025872,278
SHAPE00536,46.238537,11.026307,279
SHAPE00536,46.238434,11.026557,280
SHAPE00536,46.238415,11.026698,281
SHAPE00536,46.238335,11.027294,282
SHAPE00536,46.23831,11.027417,283
SHAPE00536,46.23831,11.027417,284
SHAPE00536,46.23808,11.028663,285
SHAPE00536,46.238037,11.02882,286
SHAPE00536,46.23794,11.029167,287
SHAPE00536,46.23787,11.02988,288
SHAPE00536,46.23783,11.030292,289
SHAPE00536,46.23777,11.030556,290
SHAPE00536,46.237755,11.030615,291
SHAPE00536,46.23774,11.030659,292
SHAPE00536,46.237656,11.030821,293
SHAPE00536,46.237633,11.030871,294
SHAPE00536,46.237427,11.031171,295
SHAPE00536,46.23741,11.031197,296
SHAPE00536,46.237366,11.031294,297
SHAPE00536,46.237366,11.031294,298
SHAPE00536,46.237343,11.031341,299
SHAPE00536,46.237278,11.031487,300
SHAPE00536,46.237026,11.032401,301
SHAPE00536,46.237,11.032721,302
SHAPE00536,46.236996,11.032794,303
SHAPE00536,46.237,11.032883,304
SHAPE00536,46.237022,11.033063,305
SHAPE00536,46.23716,11.033432,306
SHAPE00536,46.237286,11.033655,307
SHAPE00536,46.237373,11.033724,308
SHAPE00536,46.237495,11.033751,309
SHAPE00536,46.237843,11.033823,310
SHAPE00536,46.238304,11.0339,311
SHAPE00536,46.2384,11.0339,312
SHAPE00536,46.238663,11.033849,313
SHAPE00536,46.238735,11.033866,314
SHAPE00536,46.238777,11.033981,315
SHAPE00536,46.238758,11.034072,316
SHAPE00536,46.238705,11.034158,317
SHAPE00536,46.23862,11.034192,318
SHAPE00536,46.23842,11.034192,319
SHAPE00536,46.23832,11.034226,320
SHAPE00536,46.238068,11.034377,321
SHAPE00536,46.23789,11.034547,322
SHAPE00536,46.237858,11.034593,323
SHAPE00536,46.237762,11.034727,324
SHAPE00536,46.237667,11.034916,325
SHAPE00536,46.23747,11.035542,326
SHAPE00536,46.237408,11.03571,327
SHAPE00536,46.237335,11.036006,328
SHAPE00536,46.2373,11.036324,329
SHAPE00536,46.237232,11.036757,330
SHAPE00536,46.23717,11.037302,331
SHAPE00536,46.23717,11.037882,332
SHAPE00536,46.23722,11.038799,333
SHAPE00536,46.237255,11.039329,334
SHAPE00536,46.237305,11.0395,335
SHAPE00536,46.237373,11.039621,336
SHAPE00536,46.237453,11.039706,337
SHAPE00536,46.237534,11.039758,338
SHAPE00536,46.237625,11.039776,339
SHAPE00536,46.23772,11.039758,340
SHAPE00536,46.2378,11.039698,341
SHAPE00536,46.237892,11.039586,342
SHAPE00536,46.23798,11.03938,343
SHAPE00536,46.238075,11.03886,344
SHAPE00536,46.23809,11.038778,345
SHAPE00536,46.238182,11.038305,346
SHAPE00536,46.238346,11.0376,347
SHAPE00536,46.23838,11.037514,348
SHAPE00536,46.238415,11.037462,349
SHAPE00536,46.2385,11.037454,350
SHAPE00536,46.23856,11.037488,351
SHAPE00536,46.238594,11.037582,352
SHAPE00536,46.2386,11.037685,353
SHAPE00536,46.23851,11.038261,354
SHAPE00536,46.23852,11.03839,355
SHAPE00536,46.23867,11.039044,356
SHAPE00536,46.238823,11.039612,357
SHAPE00536,46.23887,11.039855,358
SHAPE00536,46.238804,11.040476,359
SHAPE00536,46.238808,11.040805,360
SHAPE00536,46.238853,11.041235,361
SHAPE00536,46.238865,11.041327,362
SHAPE00536,46.23899,11.042416,363
SHAPE00536,46.239082,11.043168,364
SHAPE00536,46.23907,11.043533,365
SHAPE00536,46.239048,11.043817,366
SHAPE00536,46.238968,11.044083,367
SHAPE00536,46.238686,11.04453,368
SHAPE00536,46.238297,11.045144,369
SHAPE00536,46.238174,11.045516,370
SHAPE00536,46.238132,11.045688,371
SHAPE00536,46.238132,11.045832,372
SHAPE00536,46.238148,11.046179,373
SHAPE00536,46.23822,11.046517,374
SHAPE00536,46.238293,11.046687,375
SHAPE00536,46.23856,11.047155,376
SHAPE00536,46.2387,11.04743,377
SHAPE00536,46.238773,11.047602,378
SHAPE00536,46.23882,11.047936,379
SHAPE00536,46.238804,11.048117,380
SHAPE00536,46.23876,11.048271,381
SHAPE00536,46.238625,11.048539,382
SHAPE00536,46.238373,11.048765,383
SHAPE00536,46.23795,11.049105,384
SHAPE00536,46.237816,11.049267,385
SHAPE00536,46.237747,11.049404,386
SHAPE00536,46.237656,11.049584,387
SHAPE00536,46.237625,11.049736,388
SHAPE00536,46.237633,11.049922,389
SHAPE00536,46.237663,11.050121,390
SHAPE00536,46.237747,11.050291,391
SHAPE00536,46.238007,11.050709,392
SHAPE00536,46.23812,11.051018,393
SHAPE00536,46.238632,11.052331,394
SHAPE00536,46.238903,11.053146,395
SHAPE00536,46.239033,11.053584,396
SHAPE00536,46.239254,11.054151,397
SHAPE00536,46.23939,11.054397,398
SHAPE00536,46.239494,11.054496,399
SHAPE00536,46.239674,11.054635,400
SHAPE00536,46.24016,11.054815,401
SHAPE00536,46.240303,11.05491,402
SHAPE00536,46.240437,11.055029,403
SHAPE00536,46.240963,11.055652,404
SHAPE00536,46.241066,11.055761,405
SHAPE00536,46.24117,11.055837,406
SHAPE00536,46.24138,11.055845,407
SHAPE00536,46.241455,11.05582,408
SHAPE00536,46.241734,11.055639,409
SHAPE00536,46.242012,11.055493,410
SHAPE00536,46.24215,11.055511,411
SHAPE00536,46.242226,11.055648,412
SHAPE00536,46.242237,11.055808,413
SHAPE00536,46.24219,11.056099,414
SHAPE00536,46.242104,11.056442,415
SHAPE00536,46.24204,11.0567,416
SHAPE00536,46.24184,11.057277,417
SHAPE00536,46.241802,11.05732,418
SHAPE00536,46.24173,11.057393,419
SHAPE00536,46.241634,11.057465,420
SHAPE00536,46.24152,11.057486,421
SHAPE00536,46.241398,11.057472,422
SHAPE00536,46.241302,11.057415,423
SHAPE00536,46.240963,11.057024,424
SHAPE00536,46.24083,11.056868,425
SHAPE00536,46.24077,11.056842,426
SHAPE00536,46.240715,11.056849,427
SHAPE00536,46.24069,11.056875,428
SHAPE00536,46.24069,11.056875,429
SHAPE00536,46.240665,11.056898,430
SHAPE00536,46.240555,11.057073,431
SHAPE00536,46.240204,11.056844,432
SHAPE00536,46.239986,11.056687,433
SHAPE00536,46.239628,11.056478,434
SHAPE00536,46.23893,11.056087,435
SHAPE00536,46.23875,11.056021,436
SHAPE00536,46.238613,11.055983,437
SHAPE00536,46.23845,11.055984,438
SHAPE00536,46.238308,11.055976,439
SHAPE00536,46.238106,11.056059,440
SHAPE00536,46.237915,11.056199,441
SHAPE00536,46.237755,11.05641,442
SHAPE00536,46.237633,11.056659,443
SHAPE00536,46.237495,11.057128,444
SHAPE00536,46.237457,11.057372,445
SHAPE00536,46.237442,11.057587,446
SHAPE00536,46.23744,11.057972,447
SHAPE00536,46.237392,11.058259,448
SHAPE00536,46.23736,11.058439,449
SHAPE00536,46.237255,11.058661,450
SHAPE00536,46.237003,11.058956,451
SHAPE00536,46.23674,11.059117,452
SHAPE00536,46.236332,11.059206,453
SHAPE00536,46.236202,11.059264,454
SHAPE00536,46.23604,11.059372,455
SHAPE00536,46.235897,11.059579,456
SHAPE00536,46.235764,11.059916,457
SHAPE00536,46.235645,11.060235,458
SHAPE00536,46.23549,11.060466,459
SHAPE00536,46.235363,11.060628,460
SHAPE00536,46.235188,11.060792,461
SHAPE00536,46.235012,11.060921,462
SHAPE00536,46.234814,11.060982,463
SHAPE00536,46.23414,11.061213,464
SHAPE00536,46.23363,11.061346,465
SHAPE00536,46.233494,11.061426,466
SHAPE00536,46.23335,11.061546,467
SHAPE00536,46.233192,11.061705,468
SHAPE00536,46.233055,11.061908,469
SHAPE00536,46.232624,11.062921,470
SHAPE00536,46.232456,11.063307,471
SHAPE00536,46.232418,11.063392,472
SHAPE00536,46.23224,11.063806,473
SHAPE00536,46.232147,11.064116,474
SHAPE00536,46.232117,11.064407,475
SHAPE00536,46.232155,11.065743,476
SHAPE00536,46.232155,11.066405,477
SHAPE00536,46.23216,11.066639,478
SHAPE00536,46.232162,11.066889,479
SHAPE00536,46.232204,11.067158,480
SHAPE00536,46.232212,11.06731,481
SHAPE00536,46.232193,11.067438,482
SHAPE00536,46.232124,11.0676,483
SHAPE00536,46.23188,11.067942,484
SHAPE00536,46.23161,11.06825,485
SHAPE00536,46.231506,11.068325,486
SHAPE00536,46.23112,11.068576,487
SHAPE00536,46.23098,11.06874,488
SHAPE00536,46.230896,11.068939,489
SHAPE00536,46.23084,11.069237,490
SHAPE00536,46.230843,11.069603,491
SHAPE00536,46.23079,11.069745,492
SHAPE00536,46.230694,11.069931,493
SHAPE00536,46.23038,11.07034,494
SHAPE00536,46.2302,11.070577,495
SHAPE00536,46.22988,11.071042,496
SHAPE00536,46.22973,11.071451,497
SHAPE00536,46.229633,11.071882,498
SHAPE00536,46.229645,11.072199,499
SHAPE00536,46.229656,11.072394,500
SHAPE00536,46.22965,11.072524,501
SHAPE00536,46.229588,11.072713,502
SHAPE00536,46.229496,11.072836,503
SHAPE00536,46.229206,11.07303,504
SHAPE00536,46.228878,11.073325,505
SHAPE00536,46.228653,11.073639,506
SHAPE00536,46.228287,11.074317,507
SHAPE00536,46.228065,11.074762,508
SHAPE00536,46.22787,11.07516,509
SHAPE00536,46.22771,11.0755,510
SHAPE00536,46.227573,11.075913,511
SHAPE00536,46.227554,11.075992,512
SHAPE00536,46.227524,11.076223,513
SHAPE00536,46.227505,11.076554,514
SHAPE00536,46.22748,11.076862,515
SHAPE00536,46.22744,11.077043,516
SHAPE00536,46.22734,11.077277,517
SHAPE00536,46.226414,11.078625,518
SHAPE00536,46.22599,11.07924,519
SHAPE00536,46.225746,11.079593,520
SHAPE00536,46.22554,11.079771,521
SHAPE00536,46.224697,11.080482,522
SHAPE00536,46.22435,11.080739,523
SHAPE00536,46.224247,11.0808,524
SHAPE00536,46.22415,11.080777,525
SHAPE00536,46.22407,11.0807,526
SHAPE00536,46.224064,11.080636,527
SHAPE00536,46.224056,11.080603,528
SHAPE00536,46.224033,11.08055,529
SHAPE00536,46.224,11.08051,530
SHAPE00536,46.223957,11.080487,531
SHAPE00536,46.223907,11.080483,532
SHAPE00536,46.223858,11.080503,533
SHAPE00536,46.22382,11.080544,534
SHAPE00536,46.22379,11.080604,535
SHAPE00536,46.22372,11.080648,536
SHAPE00536,46.22365,11.080722,537
SHAPE00536,46.22359,11.080811,538
SHAPE00536,46.22345,11.080936,539
SHAPE00536,46.223396,11.081045,540
SHAPE00536,46.223312,11.081232,541
SHAPE00536,46.223244,11.081407,542
SHAPE00536,46.223186,11.08163,543
SHAPE00536,46.223026,11.082431,544
SHAPE00536,46.222893,11.082748,545
SHAPE00536,46.22288,11.08285,546
SHAPE00536,46.2227,11.082926,547
SHAPE00536,46.22135,11.083506,548
SHAPE00536,46.220833,11.083819,549
SHAPE00536,46.22041,11.084103,550
SHAPE00536,46.22,11.084373,551
SHAPE00536,46.219913,11.084432,552
SHAPE00536,46.219776,11.084528,553
SHAPE00536,46.219456,11.084737,554
SHAPE00536,46.21916,11.084941,555
SHAPE00536,46.21872,11.085305,556
SHAPE00536,46.21843,11.085588,557
SHAPE00536,46.21834,11.085662,558
SHAPE00536,46.218277,11.085729,559
SHAPE00536,46.217697,11.086322,560
SHAPE00536,46.217476,11.086535,561
SHAPE00536,46.217037,11.086967,562
SHAPE00536,46.216858,11.087158,563
SHAPE00536,46.216858,11.087158,564
SHAPE00536,46.216713,11.08731,565
SHAPE00536,46.21667,11.087355,566
SHAPE00536,46.21654,11.087496,567
SHAPE00536,46.216312,11.087742,568
SHAPE00536,46.21625,11.087809,569
SHAPE00536,46.216106,11.087963,570
SHAPE00536,46.216072,11.088003,571
SHAPE00536,46.215984,11.088097,572
SHAPE00536,46.215862,11.088228,573
SHAPE00536,46.215523,11.088563,574
SHAPE00536,46.215244,11.088838,575
SHAPE00536,46.21494,11.089156,576
SHAPE00536,46.214874,11.089226,577
SHAPE00536,46.214466,11.089626,578
SHAPE00536,46.21428,11.089789,579
SHAPE00536,46.214172,11.089888,580
SHAPE00536,46.214127,11.089924,581
SHAPE00536,46.21409,11.089958,582
SHAPE00536,46.213737,11.090273,583
SHAPE00536,46.21364,11.090376,584
SHAPE00536,46.213497,11.090527,585
SHAPE00536,46.213566,11.090631,586
SHAPE00536,46.213657,11.090768,587
SHAPE00536,46.21372,11.090863,588
SHAPE00536,46.213974,11.091249,589
SHAPE00536,46.21401,11.091302,590
SHAPE00536,46.214027,11.091331,591
SHAPE00536,46.214157,11.091526,592
SHAPE00536,46.214237,11.091647,593
SHAPE00536,46.21425,11.091661,594
SHAPE00536,46.214497,11.092035,595
SHAPE00536,46.214397,11.092156,596
SHAPE00536,46.214085,11.092553,597
SHAPE00536,46.213757,11.092965,598
SHAPE00536,46.213562,11.093161,599
SHAPE00536,46.213364,11.093349,600
SHAPE00536,46.213364,11.093349,601
SHAPE00536,46.213356,11.093357,602
SHAPE00536,46.21333,11.093384,603
SHAPE00536,46.213264,11.093285,604
SHAPE00536,46.21293,11.092775,605
SHAPE00536,46.212868,11.092714,606
SHAPE00536,46.212784,11.092871,607
SHAPE00536,46.212486,11.093256,608
SHAPE00536,46.2121,11.093776,609
SHAPE00536,46.212082,11.093802,610
SHAPE00536,46.211857,11.094105,611
SHAPE00536,46.211823,11.094151,612
SHAPE00536,46.21166,11.094357,613
SHAPE00536,46.21157,11.094526,614
SHAPE00536,46.211624,11.09477,615
SHAPE00536,46.211666,11.094933,616
SHAPE00536,46.21167,11.094959,617
SHAPE00536,46.211708,11.095153,618
SHAPE00536,46.21174,11.095349,619
SHAPE00536,46.211754,11.095481,620
SHAPE00536,46.21176,11.095684,621
SHAPE00536,46.211765,11.095752,622
SHAPE00536,46.211525,11.096043,623
SHAPE00536,46.21146,11.096128,624
SHAPE00536,46.211346,11.096276,625
SHAPE00536,46.21119,11.096572,626
SHAPE00536,46.21111,11.096744,627
SHAPE00536,46.21103,11.096962,628
SHAPE00536,46.210945,11.097291,629
SHAPE00536,46.21092,11.097488,630
SHAPE00536,46.21093,11.097616,631
SHAPE00536,46.21094,11.097922,632
SHAPE00536,46.210377,11.098323,633
SHAPE00536,46.21044,11.098547,634
SHAPE00536,46.210533,11.098767,635
SHAPE00536,46.21062,11.098981,636
SHAPE00536,46.210743,11.099273,637
SHAPE00536,46.210766,11.099332,638
SHAPE00536,46.210842,11.099516,639
SHAPE00536,46.210846,11.099586,640
SHAPE00536,46.210842,11.099657,641
SHAPE00536,46.210793,11.099967,642
SHAPE00536,46.2107,11.100338,643
SHAPE00536,46.210644,11.100516,644
SHAPE00536,46.21058,11.100714,645
SHAPE00536,46.210506,11.100927,646
SHAPE00536,46.210434,11.101132,647
SHAPE00536,46.210335,11.101406,648
SHAPE00536,46.210114,11.101744,649
SHAPE00536,46.209995,11.10189,650
SHAPE00536,46.20993,11.101975,651
SHAPE00536,46.209743,11.102223,652
SHAPE00536,46.20954,11.102495,653
SHAPE00536,46.208965,11.103266,654
SHAPE00536,46.208805,11.103469,655
SHAPE00536,46.20878,11.103505,656
SHAPE00536,46.208748,11.103539,657
SHAPE00536,46.208652,11.103664,658
SHAPE00536,46.208614,11.10374,659
SHAPE00536,46.20861,11.103826,660
SHAPE00536,46.208508,11.105861,661
SHAPE00536,46.208473,11.106497,662
SHAPE00536,46.20843,11.107385,663
SHAPE00536,46.208397,11.108532,664
SHAPE00536,46.20839,11.108623,665
SHAPE00536,46.208355,11.109439,666
SHAPE00536,46.20835,11.109496,667
SHAPE00536,46.208305,11.110439,668
SHAPE00536,46.208225,11.112072,669
SHAPE00536,46.208218,11.11226,670
SHAPE00536,46.20821,11.112359,671
SHAPE00536,46.208187,11.112484,672
SHAPE00536,46.20816,11.112634,673
SHAPE00536,46.208138,11.112736,674
SHAPE00536,46.208103,11.11288,675
SHAPE00536,46.20807,11.112994,676
SHAPE00536,46.20804,11.113091,677
SHAPE00536,46.20801,11.113177,678
SHAPE00536,46.207973,11.113297,679
SHAPE00536,46.207962,11.113325,680
SHAPE00536,46.20796,11.113357,681
SHAPE00536,46.20796,11.113399,682
SHAPE00536,46.207966,11.113439,683
SHAPE00536,46.207977,11.113474,684
SHAPE00536,46.208,11.113503,685
SHAPE00536,46.208023,11.113523,686
SHAPE00536,46.208046,11.113535,687
SHAPE00536,46.20809,11.113574,688
SHAPE00536,46.20812,11.113607,689
SHAPE00536,46.20815,11.113667,690
SHAPE00536,46.208195,11.113772,691
SHAPE00536,46.20821,11.113846,692
SHAPE00536,46.20815,11.113963,693
SHAPE00536,46.208057,11.115602,694
SHAPE00536,46.20795,11.11747,695
SHAPE00536,46.207905,11.118434,696
SHAPE00536,46.207848,11.119597,697
SHAPE00536,46.20783,11.120053,698
SHAPE00536,46.207798,11.120478,699
SHAPE00536,46.2077,11.122579,700
SHAPE00536,46.20762,11.124196,701
SHAPE00536,46.20758,11.125243,702
SHAPE00536,46.20748,11.127262,703
SHAPE00536,46.207436,11.128034,704
SHAPE00536,46.207317,11.127977,705
SHAPE00536,46.20724,11.128216,706
SHAPE00536,46.207287,11.128251,707
SHAPE00536,46.20745,11.128381,708
SHAPE00536,46.20749,11.128407,709
SHAPE00539,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00539,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00539,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00539,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00539,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00539,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00539,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00539,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00539,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00539,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00539,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00539,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00539,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00539,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00539,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00539,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00539,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00539,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00539,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00539,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00539,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00539,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00539,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00539,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00539,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00539,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00539,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00539,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00539,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00539,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00539,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00539,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00539,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00539,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00539,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00539,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00539,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00539,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00539,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00539,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00539,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00539,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00539,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00539,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00539,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00539,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE00539,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE00539,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE00539,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE00539,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE00539,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE00539,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE00539,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE00539,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE00539,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE00539,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE00539,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE00539,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE00539,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE00539,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE00539,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE00539,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE00539,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE00539,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE00539,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE00539,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE00539,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE00539,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE00539,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE00539,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE00539,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE00539,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE00539,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE00539,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE00539,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE00539,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE00539,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE00539,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE00539,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE00539,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE00539,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE00539,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE00539,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE00539,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE00539,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE00539,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE00539,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE00539,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE00539,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE00539,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE00539,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE00539,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE00539,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE00539,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE00539,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE00539,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE00539,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE00539,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE00539,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE00539,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE00539,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE00539,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE00539,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE00539,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE00539,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE00539,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE00539,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE00539,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE00539,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE00539,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE00539,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE00539,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE00539,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE00539,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE00539,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE00539,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE00539,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE00539,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE00539,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE00539,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE00539,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE00539,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE00539,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE00539,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE00539,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE00539,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE00539,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE00539,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE00539,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE00539,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE00539,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE00539,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE00539,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE00539,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE00539,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE00539,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE00539,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE00539,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE00539,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE00539,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE00539,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE00539,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE00539,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE00539,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE00539,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE00539,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE00539,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE00539,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE00539,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE00539,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE00539,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE00539,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE00539,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE00539,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE00539,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE00539,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE00539,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE00539,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE00539,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE00539,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE00539,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE00539,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE00539,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE00539,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE00539,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE00539,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE00539,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE00539,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE00539,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE00539,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE00539,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE00539,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE00539,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE00539,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE00539,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE00539,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE00539,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE00539,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE00539,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE00539,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE00539,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE00539,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE00539,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE00539,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE00539,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE00539,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE00539,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE00539,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE00539,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE00539,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE00539,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE00539,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE00539,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE00539,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE00539,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE00539,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE00539,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE00539,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE00539,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE00539,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE00539,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE00539,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE00539,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE00539,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE00539,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE00539,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE00539,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE00539,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE00539,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE00539,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE00539,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE00539,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE00539,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE00539,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE00539,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE00539,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE00539,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE00539,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE00539,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE00539,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE00539,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE00539,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE00539,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE00539,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE00539,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE00539,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE00539,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE00539,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE00539,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE00539,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE00539,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE00539,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE00539,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE00539,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE00539,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE00539,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE00539,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE00539,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE00539,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE00539,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE00539,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE00539,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE00539,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE00539,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE00539,46.065666,11.128533,245
SHAPE00539,46.065994,11.127315,246
SHAPE00539,46.06602,11.127215,247
SHAPE00539,46.066105,11.127259,248
SHAPE00539,46.06676,11.127607,249
SHAPE00539,46.06716,11.127815,250
SHAPE00539,46.067234,11.127854,251
SHAPE00539,46.067272,11.127874,252
SHAPE00539,46.067326,11.127541,253
SHAPE00539,46.067413,11.127096,254
SHAPE00539,46.067455,11.126955,255
SHAPE00539,46.067482,11.126915,256
SHAPE00539,46.067516,11.126884,257
SHAPE00539,46.06765,11.126824,258
SHAPE00539,46.06842,11.127255,259
SHAPE00539,46.06878,11.127458,260
SHAPE00539,46.068962,11.127698,261
SHAPE00539,46.069,11.127716,262
SHAPE00539,46.06903,11.127719,263
SHAPE00539,46.06908,11.127719,264
SHAPE00539,46.069164,11.127656,265
SHAPE00539,46.069496,11.127763,266
SHAPE00539,46.069496,11.127763,267
SHAPE00539,46.069527,11.127773,268
SHAPE00539,46.069668,11.127936,269
SHAPE00539,46.069733,11.128078,270
SHAPE00539,46.069744,11.128256,271
SHAPE00539,46.069717,11.128394,272
SHAPE00539,46.06965,11.128522,273
SHAPE00539,46.06961,11.128553,274
SHAPE00539,46.069275,11.128736,275
SHAPE00539,46.06896,11.128897,276
SHAPE00539,46.068653,11.129066,277
SHAPE00539,46.0682,11.129304,278
SHAPE00539,46.06792,11.12946,279
SHAPE00539,46.067764,11.12961,280
SHAPE00539,46.06769,11.129688,281
SHAPE00539,46.06763,11.129753,282
SHAPE00539,46.06717,11.130403,283
SHAPE00539,46.067055,11.13058,284
SHAPE00539,46.06692,11.130895,285
SHAPE00539,46.066723,11.131361,286
SHAPE00539,46.066605,11.131645,287
SHAPE00539,46.066544,11.131834,288
SHAPE00539,46.066418,11.132128,289
SHAPE00539,46.066387,11.132306,290
SHAPE00539,46.066387,11.132429,291
SHAPE00539,46.066406,11.132743,292
SHAPE00539,46.066418,11.132881,293
SHAPE00539,46.066418,11.132989,294
SHAPE00539,46.06641,11.133091,295
SHAPE00539,46.066364,11.133279,296
SHAPE00539,46.066303,11.133401,297
SHAPE00539,46.066246,11.133463,298
SHAPE00539,46.066193,11.133495,299
SHAPE00539,46.065952,11.133623,300
SHAPE00539,46.06589,11.133684,301
SHAPE00539,46.065853,11.133751,302
SHAPE00539,46.06582,11.133886,303
SHAPE00539,46.065784,11.134163,304
SHAPE00539,46.065777,11.134287,305
SHAPE00539,46.065773,11.134454,306
SHAPE00539,46.065807,11.134718,307
SHAPE00539,46.065956,11.135453,308
SHAPE00539,46.065987,11.135551,309
SHAPE00539,46.066025,11.135639,310
SHAPE00539,46.066124,11.135824,311
SHAPE00539,46.066257,11.136037,312
SHAPE00539,46.06634,11.136185,313
SHAPE00539,46.06641,11.13629,314
SHAPE00539,46.066517,11.136337,315
SHAPE00539,46.066578,11.136359,316
SHAPE00539,46.066658,11.136356,317
SHAPE00539,46.066833,11.136331,318
SHAPE00539,46.067398,11.136266,319
SHAPE00539,46.06775,11.136215,320
SHAPE00539,46.06797,11.136216,321
SHAPE00539,46.068104,11.136235,322
SHAPE00539,46.06833,11.136279,323
SHAPE00539,46.06833,11.136279,324
SHAPE00539,46.068665,11.136345,325
SHAPE00539,46.068813,11.136375,326
SHAPE00539,46.069008,11.136416,327
SHAPE00539,46.069115,11.136438,328
SHAPE00539,46.069176,11.136451,329
SHAPE00539,46.069183,11.136453,330
SHAPE00539,46.069878,11.136607,331
SHAPE00539,46.06993,11.136633,332
SHAPE00539,46.069954,11.136648,333
SHAPE00539,46.069977,11.136667,334
SHAPE00539,46.069996,11.136687,335
SHAPE00539,46.07001,11.136709,336
SHAPE00539,46.07003,11.136737,337
SHAPE00539,46.07005,11.136767,338
SHAPE00539,46.070065,11.136802,339
SHAPE00539,46.07008,11.136845,340
SHAPE00539,46.070095,11.136889,341
SHAPE00539,46.070103,11.136944,342
SHAPE00539,46.070107,11.136999,343
SHAPE00539,46.070107,11.137059,344
SHAPE00539,46.0701,11.137126,345
SHAPE00539,46.070087,11.137189,346
SHAPE00539,46.070072,11.137229,347
SHAPE00539,46.070057,11.137268,348
SHAPE00539,46.07003,11.137314,349
SHAPE00539,46.07,11.137355,350
SHAPE00539,46.069954,11.137401,351
SHAPE00539,46.0699,11.137434,352
SHAPE00539,46.06976,11.137497,353
SHAPE00539,46.06955,11.137572,354
SHAPE00539,46.069504,11.137597,355
SHAPE00539,46.069405,11.137668,356
SHAPE00539,46.069366,11.137715,357
SHAPE00539,46.06933,11.137778,358
SHAPE00539,46.069283,11.137895,359
SHAPE00539,46.06926,11.137988,360
SHAPE00539,46.069252,11.138093,361
SHAPE00539,46.06926,11.138222,362
SHAPE00539,46.06928,11.138354,363
SHAPE00539,46.06931,11.138487,364
SHAPE00539,46.069336,11.138596,365
SHAPE00539,46.06937,11.138707,366
SHAPE00539,46.069412,11.138814,367
SHAPE00539,46.06945,11.13889,368
SHAPE00539,46.069492,11.138956,369
SHAPE00539,46.06958,11.139059,370
SHAPE00539,46.06982,11.139293,371
SHAPE00539,46.069904,11.1394,372
SHAPE00539,46.06994,11.139473,373
SHAPE00539,46.069954,11.139502,374
SHAPE00539,46.069916,11.139529,375
SHAPE00539,46.06989,11.13957,376
SHAPE00539,46.06987,11.139622,377
SHAPE00539,46.06986,11.139679,378
SHAPE00539,46.069862,11.139738,379
SHAPE00539,46.06988,11.139804,380
SHAPE00539,46.069904,11.139839,381
SHAPE00539,46.069942,11.139872,382
SHAPE00539,46.069984,11.139889,383
SHAPE00539,46.070023,11.139888,384
SHAPE00539,46.07006,11.139868,385
SHAPE00539,46.070095,11.139832,386
SHAPE00539,46.070107,11.139854,387
SHAPE00539,46.07014,11.139934,388
SHAPE00539,46.07018,11.140064,389
SHAPE00539,46.070232,11.140307,390
SHAPE00539,46.070255,11.140423,391
SHAPE00539,46.07027,11.140556,392
SHAPE00539,46.07029,11.140772,393
SHAPE00539,46.07032,11.141326,394
SHAPE00539,46.070328,11.141459,395
SHAPE00539,46.070328,11.141567,396
SHAPE00539,46.07034,11.141683,397
SHAPE00539,46.070377,11.141834,398
SHAPE00539,46.07043,11.141983,399
SHAPE00539,46.07064,11.14249,400
SHAPE00539,46.070885,11.142986,401
SHAPE00539,46.070915,11.143104,402
SHAPE00539,46.07095,11.143231,403
SHAPE00539,46.07095,11.14336,404
SHAPE00539,46.070923,11.143491,405
SHAPE00539,46.07087,11.143708,406
SHAPE00539,46.070667,11.144428,407
SHAPE00539,46.070644,11.14458,408
SHAPE00539,46.070683,11.144699,409
SHAPE00539,46.071114,11.145259,410
SHAPE00539,46.07121,11.145386,411
SHAPE00539,46.071274,11.145498,412
SHAPE00539,46.0713,11.14563,413
SHAPE00539,46.07132,11.145803,414
SHAPE00539,46.07142,11.14687,415
SHAPE00539,46.071457,11.147453,416
SHAPE00539,46.071445,11.147997,417
SHAPE00539,46.071472,11.148108,418
SHAPE00539,46.071514,11.148231,419
SHAPE00539,46.07164,11.14844,420
SHAPE00539,46.072094,11.149261,421
SHAPE00539,46.072464,11.149935,422
SHAPE00539,46.072544,11.150058,423
SHAPE00539,46.072624,11.150158,424
SHAPE00539,46.072983,11.150453,425
SHAPE00539,46.073227,11.150636,426
SHAPE00539,46.073307,11.150666,427
SHAPE00539,46.073383,11.150679,428
SHAPE00539,46.073452,11.150666,429
SHAPE00539,46.073513,11.150623,430
SHAPE00539,46.073757,11.150402,431
SHAPE00539,46.073757,11.150402,432
SHAPE00539,46.073826,11.15034,433
SHAPE00539,46.073856,11.150304,434
SHAPE00539,46.07396,11.150218,435
SHAPE00539,46.074306,11.149939,436
SHAPE00539,46.074524,11.149862,437
SHAPE00539,46.074673,11.149872,438
SHAPE00539,46.074795,11.14994,439
SHAPE00539,46.0749,11.150044,440
SHAPE00539,46.075207,11.150528,441
SHAPE00539,46.07526,11.150704,442
SHAPE00539,46.075283,11.150808,443
SHAPE00539,46.07528,11.15086,444
SHAPE00539,46.07529,11.150906,445
SHAPE00539,46.075317,11.150964,446
SHAPE00539,46.07546,11.151129,447
SHAPE00539,46.07552,11.151204,448
SHAPE00539,46.07569,11.151286,449
SHAPE00539,46.07615,11.151738,450
SHAPE00539,46.076466,11.152079,451
SHAPE00539,46.076637,11.152375,452
SHAPE00539,46.07679,11.152713,453
SHAPE00539,46.07696,11.153101,454
SHAPE00539,46.07729,11.153848,455
SHAPE00539,46.077534,11.154458,456
SHAPE00539,46.07774,11.155009,457
SHAPE00539,46.077835,11.155287,458
SHAPE00539,46.07788,11.155478,459
SHAPE00539,46.077915,11.155724,460
SHAPE00539,46.077934,11.155981,461
SHAPE00539,46.077934,11.156207,462
SHAPE00539,46.077915,11.156848,463
SHAPE00539,46.07792,11.157286,464
SHAPE00539,46.077934,11.157722,465
SHAPE00539,46.07797,11.158028,466
SHAPE00539,46.07802,11.158327,467
SHAPE00539,46.078087,11.15861,468
SHAPE00539,46.07815,11.15883,469
SHAPE00539,46.078327,11.159304,470
SHAPE00539,46.078556,11.159743,471
SHAPE00539,46.078686,11.159956,472
SHAPE00539,46.078827,11.160147,473
SHAPE00539,46.08003,11.161476,474
SHAPE00539,46.080185,11.161685,475
SHAPE00539,46.08043,11.162045,476
SHAPE00539,46.08054,11.162247,477
SHAPE00539,46.08065,11.162492,478
SHAPE00539,46.081158,11.164651,479
SHAPE00539,46.081493,11.167102,480
SHAPE00539,46.081654,11.170314,481
SHAPE00539,46.08193,11.172668,482
SHAPE00539,46.082718,11.176167,483
SHAPE00539,46.082882,11.17698,484
SHAPE00539,46.08298,11.177739,485
SHAPE00539,46.082985,11.178185,486
SHAPE00539,46.082844,11.180321,487
SHAPE00539,46.082844,11.180667,488
SHAPE00539,46.082874,11.181027,489
SHAPE00539,46.08303,11.181962,490
SHAPE00539,46.08307,11.182705,491
SHAPE00539,46.083035,11.183421,492
SHAPE00539,46.082928,11.184001,493
SHAPE00539,46.082645,11.184862,494
SHAPE00539,46.08241,11.185488,495
SHAPE00539,46.082264,11.186049,496
SHAPE00539,46.08222,11.186516,497
SHAPE00539,46.082237,11.187102,498
SHAPE00539,46.08233,11.188024,499
SHAPE00539,46.08237,11.188486,500
SHAPE00539,46.082413,11.18895,501
SHAPE00539,46.08242,11.1893,502
SHAPE00539,46.082417,11.189575,503
SHAPE00539,46.0824,11.189896,504
SHAPE00539,46.082375,11.190148,505
SHAPE00539,46.08224,11.191349,506
SHAPE00539,46.082207,11.191666,507
SHAPE00539,46.082115,11.192841,508
SHAPE00539,46.081932,11.194968,509
SHAPE00539,46.081932,11.194968,510
SHAPE00539,46.08191,11.195215,511
SHAPE00539,46.081882,11.195548,512
SHAPE00539,46.081875,11.1957,513
SHAPE00539,46.081833,11.196198,514
SHAPE00539,46.08173,11.196962,515
SHAPE00539,46.08165,11.1973,516
SHAPE00539,46.081547,11.197589,517
SHAPE00539,46.081383,11.19803,518
SHAPE00539,46.08129,11.198236,519
SHAPE00539,46.08118,11.198484,520
SHAPE00539,46.081104,11.198656,521
SHAPE00539,46.080654,11.199717,522
SHAPE00539,46.08044,11.200192,523
SHAPE00539,46.0802,11.200759,524
SHAPE00539,46.07996,11.201247,525
SHAPE00539,46.079712,11.201635,526
SHAPE00539,46.07795,11.204031,527
SHAPE00539,46.07787,11.204143,528
SHAPE00539,46.07784,11.204184,529
SHAPE00539,46.077667,11.204344,530
SHAPE00539,46.077435,11.204434,531
SHAPE00539,46.0773,11.204412,532
SHAPE00539,46.077187,11.204326,533
SHAPE00539,46.077168,11.204281,534
SHAPE00539,46.07712,11.204185,535
SHAPE00539,46.07709,11.20399,536
SHAPE00539,46.077152,11.203739,537
SHAPE00539,46.077293,11.203575,538
SHAPE00539,46.07743,11.20357,539
SHAPE00539,46.077538,11.203594,540
SHAPE00539,46.077614,11.203681,541
SHAPE00539,46.078083,11.2044,542
SHAPE00539,46.078144,11.204509,543
SHAPE00539,46.078144,11.204657,544
SHAPE00539,46.078075,11.204854,545
SHAPE00539,46.077637,11.205501,546
SHAPE00539,46.07761,11.205594,547
SHAPE00539,46.077587,11.205767,548
SHAPE00539,46.07762,11.205902,549
SHAPE00539,46.07768,11.20598,550
SHAPE00539,46.077736,11.206025,551
SHAPE00539,46.077736,11.205955,552
SHAPE00539,46.077736,11.205955,553
SHAPE00539,46.077736,11.205911,554
SHAPE00539,46.07771,11.205811,555
SHAPE00539,46.07765,11.205728,556
SHAPE00539,46.07761,11.205594,557
SHAPE00539,46.077637,11.205501,558
SHAPE00539,46.078075,11.204854,559
SHAPE00539,46.078144,11.204657,560
SHAPE00539,46.078144,11.204509,561
SHAPE00539,46.078083,11.2044,562
SHAPE00539,46.077614,11.203681,563
SHAPE00539,46.077538,11.203594,564
SHAPE00539,46.07743,11.20357,565
SHAPE00539,46.077293,11.203575,566
SHAPE00539,46.077152,11.203739,567
SHAPE00539,46.07709,11.20399,568
SHAPE00539,46.07712,11.204185,569
SHAPE00539,46.077168,11.204281,570
SHAPE00539,46.077187,11.204326,571
SHAPE00539,46.077187,11.204326,572
SHAPE00539,46.077225,11.204434,573
SHAPE00539,46.077244,11.204616,574
SHAPE00539,46.07722,11.204811,575
SHAPE00539,46.077076,11.205133,576
SHAPE00539,46.07693,11.20549,577
SHAPE00539,46.076683,11.20598,578
SHAPE00539,46.07641,11.206622,579
SHAPE00539,46.07637,11.206725,580
SHAPE00539,46.076054,11.207655,581
SHAPE00539,46.075813,11.20836,582
SHAPE00539,46.075253,11.209942,583
SHAPE00539,46.074585,11.211219,584
SHAPE00539,46.07391,11.212505,585
SHAPE00539,46.073547,11.213184,586
SHAPE00539,46.072613,11.21494,587
SHAPE00539,46.072212,11.215531,588
SHAPE00539,46.07174,11.216008,589
SHAPE00539,46.071003,11.216706,590
SHAPE00539,46.07058,11.217124,591
SHAPE00539,46.070385,11.217457,592
SHAPE00539,46.07028,11.217725,593
SHAPE00539,46.07024,11.218004,594
SHAPE00539,46.07024,11.218414,595
SHAPE00539,46.070236,11.219443,596
SHAPE00539,46.070244,11.219764,597
SHAPE00539,46.070286,11.22005,598
SHAPE00539,46.07027,11.220514,599
SHAPE00539,46.070255,11.220624,600
SHAPE00539,46.070244,11.220713,601
SHAPE00539,46.07023,11.220896,602
SHAPE00539,46.070213,11.221061,603
SHAPE00539,46.07019,11.221165,604
SHAPE00539,46.070164,11.221229,605
SHAPE00539,46.07014,11.221252,606
SHAPE00539,46.07012,11.221285,607
SHAPE00539,46.070114,11.221324,608
SHAPE00539,46.070114,11.221364,609
SHAPE00539,46.070126,11.221402,610
SHAPE00539,46.070137,11.221426,611
SHAPE00539,46.070152,11.221446,612
SHAPE00539,46.070164,11.221551,613
SHAPE00539,46.070168,11.221786,614
SHAPE00539,46.070137,11.222028,615
SHAPE00539,46.070095,11.22236,616
SHAPE00539,46.07006,11.222593,617
SHAPE00539,46.070026,11.222878,618
SHAPE00539,46.06996,11.223134,619
SHAPE00539,46.069847,11.22342,620
SHAPE00539,46.069847,11.22342,621
SHAPE00539,46.069786,11.22357,622
SHAPE00539,46.06971,11.223684,623
SHAPE00539,46.06957,11.223859,624
SHAPE00539,46.06933,11.224107,625
SHAPE00539,46.06921,11.224215,626
SHAPE00539,46.069157,11.224269,627
SHAPE00539,46.068684,11.224701,628
SHAPE00539,46.0686,11.224778,629
SHAPE00539,46.068264,11.225099,630
SHAPE00539,46.068035,11.225299,631
SHAPE00539,46.067856,11.22549,632
SHAPE00539,46.06748,11.225978,633
SHAPE00539,46.06738,11.226097,634
SHAPE00539,46.067245,11.226255,635
SHAPE00539,46.06718,11.226316,636
SHAPE00539,46.066948,11.22664,637
SHAPE00539,46.06692,11.226675,638
SHAPE00539,46.066727,11.226959,639
SHAPE00539,46.06617,11.227778,640
SHAPE00539,46.066113,11.227872,641
SHAPE00539,46.065987,11.228051,642
SHAPE00539,46.06593,11.228128,643
SHAPE00539,46.06593,11.228128,644
SHAPE00539,46.065567,11.228626,645
SHAPE00539,46.065346,11.22893,646
SHAPE00539,46.06532,11.22897,647
SHAPE00539,46.065243,11.229079,648
SHAPE00539,46.065193,11.229151,649
SHAPE00539,46.06498,11.229456,650
SHAPE00539,46.064934,11.229517,651
SHAPE00539,46.06459,11.23,652
SHAPE00539,46.06452,11.230103,653
SHAPE00539,46.06445,11.230211,654
SHAPE00539,46.064247,11.230502,655
SHAPE00539,46.06395,11.230931,656
SHAPE00539,46.063877,11.231036,657
SHAPE00539,46.06375,11.231251,658
SHAPE00539,46.06362,11.231513,659
SHAPE00539,46.06362,11.231513,660
SHAPE00539,46.06353,11.231704,661
SHAPE00539,46.063488,11.231814,662
SHAPE00539,46.063374,11.232106,663
SHAPE00539,46.06335,11.232156,664
SHAPE00539,46.063293,11.232301,665
SHAPE00539,46.06321,11.232631,666
SHAPE00539,46.063038,11.233221,667
SHAPE00539,46.063007,11.233336,668
SHAPE00539,46.062893,11.233699,669
SHAPE00539,46.062653,11.234532,670
SHAPE00539,46.062614,11.234642,671
SHAPE00539,46.062466,11.235072,672
SHAPE00539,46.06219,11.235899,673
SHAPE00539,46.062084,11.236208,674
SHAPE00539,46.06204,11.236337,675
SHAPE00539,46.06198,11.236499,676
SHAPE00539,46.061943,11.236605,677
SHAPE00539,46.061916,11.236677,678
SHAPE00539,46.061794,11.236856,679
SHAPE00539,46.061737,11.236935,680
SHAPE00539,46.061718,11.236936,681
SHAPE00539,46.06169,11.236944,682
SHAPE00539,46.061665,11.23696,683
SHAPE00539,46.06164,11.236984,684
SHAPE00539,46.061623,11.237014,685
SHAPE00539,46.06161,11.237049,686
SHAPE00539,46.0616,11.237087,687
SHAPE00539,46.061512,11.237139,688
SHAPE00539,46.06134,11.237222,689
SHAPE00539,46.061268,11.237228,690
SHAPE00539,46.061268,11.237228,691
SHAPE00539,46.06119,11.237236,692
SHAPE00539,46.060837,11.237235,693
SHAPE00539,46.06057,11.237233,694
SHAPE00539,46.059723,11.237227,695
SHAPE00539,46.058964,11.23721,696
SHAPE00539,46.05864,11.237212,697
SHAPE00539,46.0578,11.237219,698
SHAPE00539,46.057674,11.237181,699
SHAPE00539,46.057674,11.237181,700
SHAPE00539,46.05754,11.237141,701
SHAPE00539,46.05744,11.237107,702
SHAPE00539,46.057407,11.237048,703
SHAPE00539,46.05735,11.237004,704
SHAPE00539,46.057186,11.236938,705
SHAPE00539,46.05714,11.236938,706
SHAPE00539,46.057106,11.236957,707
SHAPE00539,46.05708,11.23699,708
SHAPE00539,46.057056,11.237042,709
SHAPE00539,46.057056,11.237133,710
SHAPE00539,46.057014,11.23718,711
SHAPE00539,46.056976,11.237199,712
SHAPE00539,46.05692,11.237225,713
SHAPE00539,46.05686,11.237224,714
SHAPE00539,46.05671,11.23722,715
SHAPE00539,46.0565,11.237258,716
SHAPE00539,46.056267,11.237378,717
SHAPE00539,46.05554,11.238026,718
SHAPE00539,46.05522,11.238331,719
SHAPE00539,46.054764,11.238773,720
SHAPE00539,46.054447,11.239096,721
SHAPE00539,46.0543,11.239348,722
SHAPE00539,46.05421,11.239624,723
SHAPE00539,46.054173,11.240948,724
SHAPE00539,46.05417,11.241006,725
SHAPE00539,46.05416,11.241291,726
SHAPE00539,46.054153,11.241619,727
SHAPE00539,46.05414,11.241826,728
SHAPE00539,46.054108,11.241995,729
SHAPE00539,46.05406,11.242186,730
SHAPE00539,46.053978,11.242458,731
SHAPE00539,46.05376,11.242974,732
SHAPE00539,46.05376,11.242974,733
SHAPE00539,46.053734,11.243033,734
SHAPE00539,46.05278,11.244974,735
SHAPE00539,46.052727,11.245231,736
SHAPE00539,46.052692,11.245549,737
SHAPE00539,46.052734,11.246117,738
SHAPE00539,46.05281,11.246651,739
SHAPE00539,46.052876,11.247375,740
SHAPE00539,46.052868,11.24773,741
SHAPE00539,46.052853,11.248103,742
SHAPE00539,46.052845,11.248155,743
SHAPE00539,46.052753,11.248836,744
SHAPE00539,46.052685,11.249269,745
SHAPE00539,46.052685,11.249269,746
SHAPE00539,46.052677,11.249311,747
SHAPE00539,46.052555,11.249593,748
SHAPE00539,46.052425,11.249734,749
SHAPE00539,46.052094,11.249894,750
SHAPE00539,46.05194,11.250014,751
SHAPE00539,46.051815,11.250134,752
SHAPE00539,46.051544,11.250437,753
SHAPE00539,46.051453,11.250542,754
SHAPE00539,46.05141,11.250587,755
SHAPE00539,46.05141,11.250587,756
SHAPE00539,46.050568,11.251547,757
SHAPE00539,46.050213,11.251991,758
SHAPE00539,46.049904,11.252469,759
SHAPE00539,46.049675,11.252906,760
SHAPE00539,46.049538,11.253138,761
SHAPE00539,46.04946,11.25328,762
SHAPE00539,46.049442,11.253305,763
SHAPE00539,46.04927,11.253574,764
SHAPE00539,46.049145,11.2537,765
SHAPE00539,46.048523,11.25426,766
SHAPE00539,46.048233,11.254516,767
SHAPE00539,46.047935,11.254718,768
SHAPE00539,46.047657,11.25486,769
SHAPE00539,46.04737,11.254992,770
SHAPE00539,46.04695,11.255095,771
SHAPE00539,46.04633,11.255244,772
SHAPE00539,46.046227,11.255269,773
SHAPE00539,46.045975,11.255348,774
SHAPE00539,46.045654,11.255523,775
SHAPE00539,46.045242,11.255828,776
SHAPE00539,46.0449,11.256227,777
SHAPE00539,46.044537,11.256741,778
SHAPE00539,46.04434,11.257082,779
SHAPE00539,46.043976,11.257641,780
SHAPE00539,46.04344,11.258354,781
SHAPE00539,46.043194,11.258625,782
SHAPE00539,46.042934,11.258851,783
SHAPE00539,46.042725,11.258985,784
SHAPE00539,46.04249,11.259062,785
SHAPE00539,46.042225,11.25905,786
SHAPE00539,46.041973,11.259016,787
SHAPE00539,46.04176,11.258922,788
SHAPE00539,46.0412,11.258604,789
SHAPE00539,46.04092,11.258501,790
SHAPE00539,46.040646,11.258479,791
SHAPE00539,46.04022,11.258553,792
SHAPE00539,46.039402,11.258664,793
SHAPE00539,46.03915,11.258638,794
SHAPE00539,46.0389,11.258553,795
SHAPE00539,46.038628,11.258392,796
SHAPE00539,46.038387,11.258221,797
SHAPE00539,46.03803,11.257943,798
SHAPE00539,46.037792,11.257789,799
SHAPE00539,46.037506,11.257563,800
SHAPE00539,46.03729,11.257325,801
SHAPE00539,46.03713,11.257111,802
SHAPE00539,46.037018,11.256918,803
SHAPE00539,46.036892,11.25676,804
SHAPE00539,46.036766,11.256688,805
SHAPE00539,46.03642,11.256603,806
SHAPE00539,46.035934,11.256608,807
SHAPE00539,46.035706,11.256535,808
SHAPE00539,46.03547,11.256394,809
SHAPE00539,46.035316,11.256374,810
SHAPE00539,46.035168,11.25635,811
SHAPE00539,46.035023,11.256375,812
SHAPE00539,46.034935,11.25646,813
SHAPE00539,46.034855,11.256673,814
SHAPE00539,46.034893,11.256915,815
SHAPE00539,46.034954,11.257054,816
SHAPE00539,46.03507,11.257194,817
SHAPE00539,46.035183,11.257383,818
SHAPE00539,46.03528,11.25757,819
SHAPE00539,46.0353,11.257912,820
SHAPE00539,46.035294,11.258256,821
SHAPE00539,46.035233,11.258685,822
SHAPE00539,46.03523,11.258857,823
SHAPE00539,46.03522,11.259125,824
SHAPE00539,46.035263,11.259492,825
SHAPE00539,46.035305,11.25999,826
SHAPE00539,46.035286,11.260306,827
SHAPE00539,46.035114,11.260691,828
SHAPE00539,46.034966,11.260923,829
SHAPE00539,46.03475,11.261413,830
SHAPE00539,46.034607,11.261738,831
SHAPE00539,46.034492,11.262012,832
SHAPE00539,46.03445,11.262196,833
SHAPE00539,46.03444,11.262844,834
SHAPE00539,46.034393,11.263144,835
SHAPE00539,46.034054,11.264079,836
SHAPE00539,46.03375,11.264858,837
SHAPE00539,46.03359,11.265452,838
SHAPE00539,46.033474,11.265839,839
SHAPE00539,46.0334,11.266009,840
SHAPE00539,46.033287,11.266152,841
SHAPE00539,46.033096,11.266305,842
SHAPE00539,46.03279,11.266554,843
SHAPE00539,46.032516,11.266765,844
SHAPE00539,46.032272,11.267023,845
SHAPE00539,46.031986,11.267334,846
SHAPE00539,46.032,11.267161,847
SHAPE00539,46.032047,11.267101,848
SHAPE00539,46.032047,11.267101,849
SHAPE00539,46.032,11.267161,850
SHAPE00539,46.031986,11.267334,851
SHAPE00539,46.03185,11.267477,852
SHAPE00539,46.031635,11.267681,853
SHAPE00539,46.03127,11.267744,854
SHAPE00539,46.030968,11.267788,855
SHAPE00539,46.0308,11.267859,856
SHAPE00539,46.03062,11.267968,857
SHAPE00539,46.030426,11.268106,858
SHAPE00539,46.030235,11.268291,859
SHAPE00539,46.029762,11.268703,860
SHAPE00539,46.02965,11.268918,861
SHAPE00539,46.029457,11.269116,862
SHAPE00539,46.029316,11.269219,863
SHAPE00539,46.029137,11.269305,864
SHAPE00539,46.028835,11.26917,865
SHAPE00539,46.028217,11.268955,866
SHAPE00539,46.028038,11.268907,867
SHAPE00539,46.02785,11.268835,868
SHAPE00539,46.027443,11.268698,869
SHAPE00539,46.027252,11.268698,870
SHAPE00539,46.026917,11.268899,871
SHAPE00539,46.02675,11.269046,872
SHAPE00539,46.026234,11.269561,873
SHAPE00539,46.026093,11.269741,874
SHAPE00539,46.025974,11.270118,875
SHAPE00539,46.025856,11.270241,876
SHAPE00539,46.02533,11.270572,877
SHAPE00539,46.02513,11.270923,878
SHAPE00539,46.024902,11.271134,879
SHAPE00539,46.024574,11.27137,880
SHAPE00539,46.024376,11.27155,881
SHAPE00539,46.024258,11.271801,882
SHAPE00539,46.02416,11.272083,883
SHAPE00539,46.024017,11.272383,884
SHAPE00539,46.023865,11.272639,885
SHAPE00539,46.023815,11.272728,886
SHAPE00539,46.023685,11.272983,887
SHAPE00539,46.02356,11.273204,888
SHAPE00539,46.023308,11.273549,889
SHAPE00539,46.023045,11.27386,890
SHAPE00539,46.022923,11.274222,891
SHAPE00539,46.02281,11.274468,892
SHAPE00539,46.02271,11.274641,893
SHAPE00539,46.02258,11.274753,894
SHAPE00539,46.02239,11.274841,895
SHAPE00539,46.022274,11.274933,896
SHAPE00539,46.022106,11.275187,897
SHAPE00539,46.021976,11.275304,898
SHAPE00539,46.021828,11.275373,899
SHAPE00539,46.021667,11.275368,900
SHAPE00539,46.021515,11.275302,901
SHAPE00539,46.021362,11.275263,902
SHAPE00539,46.021255,11.275308,903
SHAPE00539,46.020927,11.275505,904
SHAPE00539,46.020565,11.275741,905
SHAPE00539,46.02014,11.275902,906
SHAPE00539,46.019768,11.276016,907
SHAPE00539,46.019543,11.276097,908
SHAPE00539,46.019283,11.276181,909
SHAPE00539,46.019135,11.276267,910
SHAPE00539,46.01894,11.276442,911
SHAPE00539,46.01863,11.2769,912
SHAPE00539,46.018345,11.277216,913
SHAPE00539,46.018223,11.277465,914
SHAPE00539,46.018127,11.277757,915
SHAPE00539,46.018055,11.278174,916
SHAPE00539,46.01795,11.27849,917
SHAPE00539,46.017784,11.278781,918
SHAPE00539,46.017662,11.279059,919
SHAPE00539,46.01759,11.279353,920
SHAPE00539,46.017467,11.27984,921
SHAPE00539,46.017406,11.280232,922
SHAPE00539,46.01738,11.280479,923
SHAPE00539,46.01729,11.280859,924
SHAPE00539,46.01719,11.281124,925
SHAPE00539,46.017025,11.281382,926
SHAPE00539,46.016876,11.28164,927
SHAPE00539,46.016777,11.28188,928
SHAPE00539,46.01661,11.282554,929
SHAPE00539,46.016502,11.282969,930
SHAPE00539,46.01638,11.283489,931
SHAPE00539,46.016228,11.284141,932
SHAPE00539,46.016,11.285456,933
SHAPE00539,46.015923,11.285957,934
SHAPE00539,46.015865,11.286465,935
SHAPE00539,46.015835,11.287006,936
SHAPE00539,46.01584,11.28749,937
SHAPE00539,46.01586,11.288405,938
SHAPE00539,46.015865,11.29014,939
SHAPE00539,46.015884,11.290558,940
SHAPE00539,46.01593,11.290984,941
SHAPE00539,46.01609,11.291811,942
SHAPE00539,46.016182,11.292377,943
SHAPE00539,46.016197,11.29268,944
SHAPE00539,46.01618,11.292963,945
SHAPE00539,46.016125,11.29323,946
SHAPE00539,46.016006,11.293563,947
SHAPE00539,46.015865,11.293868,948
SHAPE00539,46.015755,11.294065,949
SHAPE00539,46.015656,11.294212,950
SHAPE00539,46.015537,11.294333,951
SHAPE00539,46.015434,11.294412,952
SHAPE00539,46.015404,11.294437,953
SHAPE00539,46.01523,11.294503,954
SHAPE00539,46.01497,11.294597,955
SHAPE00539,46.01472,11.294664,956
SHAPE00539,46.014507,11.294724,957
SHAPE00539,46.014507,11.294724,958
SHAPE00539,46.013813,11.294913,959
SHAPE00539,46.013725,11.294957,960
SHAPE00539,46.013317,11.29516,961
SHAPE00539,46.01282,11.29552,962
SHAPE00539,46.012455,11.295885,963
SHAPE00539,46.012005,11.296321,964
SHAPE00539,46.011257,11.297065,965
SHAPE00539,46.01122,11.297112,966
SHAPE00539,46.011143,11.29719,967
SHAPE00539,46.010963,11.297441,968
SHAPE00539,46.010612,11.297985,969
SHAPE00539,46.01035,11.298495,970
SHAPE00539,46.010258,11.298681,971
SHAPE00539,46.010178,11.29884,972
SHAPE00539,46.0101,11.298994,973
SHAPE00539,46.0101,11.298994,974
SHAPE00539,46.010094,11.299009,975
SHAPE00539,46.010036,11.299128,976
SHAPE00539,46.010017,11.299169,977
SHAPE00539,46.00952,11.30022,978
SHAPE00539,46.0092,11.300888,979
SHAPE00539,46.009014,11.301382,980
SHAPE00539,46.008854,11.301881,981
SHAPE00539,46.00877,11.302279,982
SHAPE00539,46.00875,11.302382,983
SHAPE00539,46.008724,11.302495,984
SHAPE00539,46.0087,11.302657,985
SHAPE00539,46.00863,11.303236,986
SHAPE00539,46.008427,11.305369,987
SHAPE00539,46.008408,11.305559,988
SHAPE00539,46.008327,11.306478,989
SHAPE00539,46.00824,11.307345,990
SHAPE00539,46.00889,11.307386,991
SHAPE00539,46.008846,11.307878,992
SHAPE00539,46.00882,11.308096,993
SHAPE00539,46.00877,11.308267,994
SHAPE00539,46.008713,11.308401,995
SHAPE00539,46.008648,11.308604,996
SHAPE00539,46.008648,11.308604,997
SHAPE00539,46.008713,11.308401,998
SHAPE00539,46.00877,11.308267,999
SHAPE00539,46.00882,11.308096,1000
SHAPE00539,46.008816,11.308389,1001
SHAPE00539,46.008804,11.308642,1002
SHAPE00539,46.008823,11.308787,1003
SHAPE00539,46.00885,11.3089,1004
SHAPE00539,46.00894,11.309054,1005
SHAPE00539,46.009014,11.309134,1006
SHAPE00539,46.009033,11.309173,1007
SHAPE00539,46.009037,11.309195,1008
SHAPE00539,46.00903,11.309236,1009
SHAPE00539,46.009007,11.309258,1010
SHAPE00539,46.008987,11.309292,1011
SHAPE00539,46.00898,11.309331,1012
SHAPE00539,46.00898,11.309373,1013
SHAPE00539,46.008987,11.309413,1014
SHAPE00539,46.009003,11.309446,1015
SHAPE00539,46.00899,11.309521,1016
SHAPE00539,46.00887,11.310261,1017
SHAPE00539,46.008804,11.311039,1018
SHAPE00539,46.008728,11.311574,1019
SHAPE00539,46.008656,11.311992,1020
SHAPE00539,46.008556,11.312305,1021
SHAPE00539,46.008472,11.31248,1022
SHAPE00539,46.008396,11.312546,1023
SHAPE00539,46.008434,11.312815,1024
SHAPE00539,46.008488,11.313205,1025
SHAPE00539,46.008514,11.313406,1026
SHAPE00539,46.00857,11.31381,1027
SHAPE00539,46.008602,11.313988,1028
SHAPE00539,46.008633,11.314279,1029
SHAPE00539,46.00876,11.315236,1030
SHAPE00539,46.00884,11.315803,1031
SHAPE00539,46.008858,11.315965,1032
SHAPE00539,46.00888,11.316139,1033
SHAPE00539,46.008896,11.316254,1034
SHAPE00539,46.008896,11.316254,1035
SHAPE00539,46.00896,11.31673,1036
SHAPE00539,46.009064,11.317547,1037
SHAPE00539,46.009106,11.317864,1038
SHAPE00539,46.00922,11.318686,1039
SHAPE00539,46.009308,11.319194,1040
SHAPE00539,46.009415,11.319593,1041
SHAPE00539,46.00951,11.319877,1042
SHAPE00539,46.009785,11.320567,1043
SHAPE00539,46.01001,11.321102,1044
SHAPE00539,46.01034,11.321625,1045
SHAPE00539,46.01071,11.32206,1046
SHAPE00539,46.010952,11.322362,1047
SHAPE00539,46.013023,11.324874,1048
SHAPE00539,46.01304,11.324908,1049
SHAPE00539,46.014656,11.327113,1050
SHAPE00539,46.0152,11.327834,1051
SHAPE00539,46.015316,11.327979,1052
SHAPE00539,46.015476,11.328189,1053
SHAPE00539,46.0161,11.32908,1054
SHAPE00539,46.016254,11.329332,1055
SHAPE00539,46.01633,11.329535,1056
SHAPE00539,46.01643,11.329911,1057
SHAPE00539,46.01646,11.330176,1058
SHAPE00539,46.01647,11.330449,1059
SHAPE00539,46.016453,11.330887,1060
SHAPE00539,46.01648,11.330918,1061
SHAPE00539,46.01648,11.330918,1062
SHAPE00539,46.016453,11.330887,1063
SHAPE00539,46.01642,11.331871,1064
SHAPE00539,46.016346,11.333707,1065
SHAPE00539,46.016247,11.336407,1066
SHAPE00539,46.016247,11.336968,1067
SHAPE00539,46.01629,11.33736,1068
SHAPE00539,46.01636,11.337658,1069
SHAPE00539,46.016464,11.338096,1070
SHAPE00539,46.016815,11.339196,1071
SHAPE00539,46.017033,11.339886,1072
SHAPE00539,46.01724,11.340461,1073
SHAPE00539,46.017414,11.341049,1074
SHAPE00539,46.017612,11.341715,1075
SHAPE00539,46.017647,11.341818,1076
SHAPE00539,46.017647,11.341818,1077
SHAPE00539,46.017715,11.342039,1078
SHAPE00539,46.01781,11.342391,1079
SHAPE00539,46.017857,11.342656,1080
SHAPE00539,46.017952,11.343082,1081
SHAPE00539,46.018,11.34346,1082
SHAPE00539,46.01803,11.344056,1083
SHAPE00539,46.01802,11.344449,1084
SHAPE00539,46.018017,11.344671,1085
SHAPE00539,46.01796,11.345414,1086
SHAPE00539,46.017963,11.345662,1087
SHAPE00539,46.01804,11.345983,1088
SHAPE00539,46.018105,11.346165,1089
SHAPE00539,46.018288,11.346692,1090
SHAPE00539,46.018337,11.346849,1091
SHAPE00539,46.018364,11.347015,1092
SHAPE00539,46.018364,11.347178,1093
SHAPE00539,46.01833,11.347643,1094
SHAPE00539,46.018322,11.347916,1095
SHAPE00539,46.018265,11.349147,1096
SHAPE00539,46.018265,11.349466,1097
SHAPE00539,46.018272,11.349778,1098
SHAPE00539,46.018284,11.349927,1099
SHAPE00539,46.0183,11.350171,1100
SHAPE00539,46.01839,11.351063,1101
SHAPE00539,46.018425,11.351298,1102
SHAPE00539,46.018475,11.351563,1103
SHAPE00539,46.018517,11.351733,1104
SHAPE00539,46.018574,11.351924,1105
SHAPE00539,46.018787,11.35263,1106
SHAPE00539,46.018814,11.352758,1107
SHAPE00539,46.018826,11.352849,1108
SHAPE00539,46.018833,11.352956,1109
SHAPE00539,46.018833,11.353062,1110
SHAPE00539,46.01882,11.353198,1111
SHAPE00539,46.01881,11.353386,1112
SHAPE00539,46.018784,11.353685,1113
SHAPE00539,46.018776,11.353791,1114
SHAPE00539,46.018772,11.353888,1115
SHAPE00539,46.018772,11.354005,1116
SHAPE00539,46.018787,11.354174,1117
SHAPE00539,46.018814,11.354338,1118
SHAPE00539,46.018845,11.354547,1119
SHAPE00539,46.018906,11.354918,1120
SHAPE00539,46.018948,11.355076,1121
SHAPE00539,46.01899,11.355178,1122
SHAPE00539,46.019047,11.355311,1123
SHAPE00539,46.019115,11.355438,1124
SHAPE00539,46.019295,11.355811,1125
SHAPE00539,46.019394,11.356013,1126
SHAPE00539,46.019493,11.356245,1127
SHAPE00539,46.019543,11.356383,1128
SHAPE00539,46.019573,11.356496,1129
SHAPE00539,46.019585,11.356626,1130
SHAPE00539,46.01958,11.356675,1131
SHAPE00539,46.01958,11.356675,1132
SHAPE00539,46.019577,11.356748,1133
SHAPE00539,46.019573,11.356821,1134
SHAPE00539,46.019554,11.357106,1135
SHAPE00539,46.01954,11.357244,1136
SHAPE00539,46.019512,11.357412,1137
SHAPE00539,46.01946,11.357765,1138
SHAPE00539,46.01946,11.357962,1139
SHAPE00539,46.01949,11.358118,1140
SHAPE00539,46.01952,11.358249,1141
SHAPE00539,46.01953,11.358297,1142
SHAPE00539,46.01955,11.358371,1143
SHAPE00539,46.019726,11.358845,1144
SHAPE00539,46.019886,11.359255,1145
SHAPE00539,46.02,11.359602,1146
SHAPE00539,46.020046,11.359764,1147
SHAPE00539,46.020077,11.359929,1148
SHAPE00539,46.020138,11.360295,1149
SHAPE00539,46.020233,11.360865,1150
SHAPE00539,46.02028,11.361147,1151
SHAPE00539,46.020363,11.361615,1152
SHAPE00539,46.020386,11.361751,1153
SHAPE00539,46.020405,11.361828,1154
SHAPE00539,46.020412,11.361854,1155
SHAPE00539,46.02042,11.361881,1156
SHAPE00539,46.02044,11.361959,1157
SHAPE00539,46.020477,11.362062,1158
SHAPE00539,46.020557,11.362231,1159
SHAPE00539,46.020653,11.362387,1160
SHAPE00539,46.02069,11.36251,1161
SHAPE00539,46.02074,11.362637,1162
SHAPE00539,46.02082,11.362857,1163
SHAPE00539,46.021034,11.363416,1164
SHAPE00539,46.021065,11.363479,1165
SHAPE00539,46.021194,11.36375,1166
SHAPE00539,46.02121,11.363774,1167
SHAPE00539,46.021362,11.364081,1168
SHAPE00539,46.021427,11.364206,1169
SHAPE00539,46.021545,11.36444,1170
SHAPE00539,46.02172,11.364798,1171
SHAPE00539,46.021797,11.364961,1172
SHAPE00539,46.021824,11.365024,1173
SHAPE00539,46.02203,11.36557,1174
SHAPE00539,46.022175,11.365941,1175
SHAPE00539,46.02223,11.366076,1176
SHAPE00539,46.02223,11.366076,1177
SHAPE00539,46.02225,11.366133,1178
SHAPE00539,46.02238,11.366456,1179
SHAPE00539,46.022392,11.366481,1180
SHAPE00539,46.02259,11.366898,1181
SHAPE00539,46.02271,11.367166,1182
SHAPE00539,46.022747,11.367248,1183
SHAPE00539,46.02282,11.367387,1184
SHAPE00539,46.02291,11.367541,1185
SHAPE00539,46.02294,11.367586,1186
SHAPE00539,46.023056,11.367744,1187
SHAPE00539,46.02311,11.367844,1188
SHAPE00539,46.023293,11.368173,1189
SHAPE00539,46.023357,11.3683,1190
SHAPE00539,46.023445,11.368473,1191
SHAPE00539,46.02353,11.368641,1192
SHAPE00539,46.02358,11.368702,1193
SHAPE00539,46.023655,11.368785,1194
SHAPE00539,46.023884,11.369067,1195
SHAPE00539,46.023983,11.369188,1196
SHAPE00539,46.024017,11.369233,1197
SHAPE00539,46.024208,11.369493,1198
SHAPE00539,46.024326,11.369667,1199
SHAPE00539,46.024464,11.369869,1200
SHAPE00539,46.02477,11.370317,1201
SHAPE00539,46.024998,11.370642,1202
SHAPE00539,46.025055,11.370721,1203
SHAPE00539,46.025177,11.370895,1204
SHAPE00539,46.02531,11.371042,1205
SHAPE00539,46.025658,11.371427,1206
SHAPE00539,46.025673,11.371442,1207
SHAPE00539,46.025757,11.371523,1208
SHAPE00539,46.02629,11.37203,1209
SHAPE00539,46.02632,11.372056,1210
SHAPE00539,46.026684,11.372546,1211
SHAPE00539,46.02691,11.372945,1212
SHAPE00539,46.027027,11.373233,1213
SHAPE00539,46.027103,11.373417,1214
SHAPE00539,46.027145,11.373514,1215
SHAPE00539,46.027275,11.373777,1216
SHAPE00539,46.027424,11.374057,1217
SHAPE00539,46.027424,11.374057,1218
SHAPE00539,46.027473,11.37415,1219
SHAPE00539,46.027584,11.374353,1220
SHAPE00539,46.02768,11.374527,1221
SHAPE00539,46.02776,11.374672,1222
SHAPE00539,46.0279,11.374884,1223
SHAPE00539,46.02804,11.37507,1224
SHAPE00539,46.02843,11.375546,1225
SHAPE00539,46.028687,11.375858,1226
SHAPE00539,46.028934,11.376194,1227
SHAPE00539,46.029026,11.376318,1228
SHAPE00539,46.0291,11.376446,1229
SHAPE00539,46.029236,11.376731,1230
SHAPE00539,46.02931,11.376977,1231
SHAPE00539,46.02936,11.377181,1232
SHAPE00539,46.029396,11.377378,1233
SHAPE00539,46.029423,11.377584,1234
SHAPE00539,46.02943,11.37784,1235
SHAPE00539,46.02941,11.37805,1236
SHAPE00539,46.02935,11.37843,1237
SHAPE00539,46.029217,11.379126,1238
SHAPE00539,46.029175,11.379436,1239
SHAPE00539,46.029156,11.379821,1240
SHAPE00539,46.02916,11.380611,1241
SHAPE00539,46.029167,11.380815,1242
SHAPE00539,46.029213,11.381317,1243
SHAPE00539,46.029255,11.381714,1244
SHAPE00539,46.02929,11.38198,1245
SHAPE00539,46.029373,11.382785,1246
SHAPE00539,46.029373,11.382785,1247
SHAPE00539,46.02938,11.382855,1248
SHAPE00539,46.029396,11.383542,1249
SHAPE00539,46.029457,11.384592,1250
SHAPE00539,46.029484,11.384967,1251
SHAPE00539,46.02951,11.385306,1252
SHAPE00539,46.02972,11.386306,1253
SHAPE00539,46.029785,11.386569,1254
SHAPE00539,46.029827,11.386733,1255
SHAPE00539,46.029926,11.387062,1256
SHAPE00539,46.030033,11.387314,1257
SHAPE00539,46.03006,11.38738,1258
SHAPE00539,46.03008,11.387424,1259
SHAPE00539,46.03018,11.387655,1260
SHAPE00539,46.030243,11.387763,1261
SHAPE00539,46.030376,11.387994,1262
SHAPE00539,46.030567,11.388323,1263
SHAPE00539,46.030582,11.388349,1264
SHAPE00539,46.030582,11.388349,1265
SHAPE00539,46.03089,11.388875,1266
SHAPE00539,46.031223,11.389469,1267
SHAPE00539,46.03161,11.390067,1268
SHAPE00539,46.031624,11.390089,1269
SHAPE00539,46.03222,11.390958,1270
SHAPE00539,46.032528,11.391456,1271
SHAPE00539,46.03265,11.391628,1272
SHAPE00539,46.032772,11.391768,1273
SHAPE00539,46.03281,11.39183,1274
SHAPE00539,46.03294,11.39202,1275
SHAPE00539,46.03309,11.39222,1276
SHAPE00539,46.03344,11.392702,1277
SHAPE00539,46.033474,11.392783,1278
SHAPE00539,46.033516,11.392899,1279
SHAPE00539,46.033573,11.393158,1280
SHAPE00539,46.033604,11.393314,1281
SHAPE00539,46.033607,11.393372,1282
SHAPE00539,46.033623,11.393436,1283
SHAPE00539,46.03369,11.393594,1284
SHAPE00539,46.033794,11.393785,1285
SHAPE00539,46.033997,11.394192,1286
SHAPE00539,46.03407,11.394332,1287
SHAPE00539,46.03407,11.394332,1288
SHAPE00539,46.03411,11.394412,1289
SHAPE00539,46.034184,11.394541,1290
SHAPE00539,46.034237,11.394635,1291
SHAPE00539,46.034374,11.394838,1292
SHAPE00539,46.034527,11.395036,1293
SHAPE00539,46.034866,11.395462,1294
SHAPE00539,46.035183,11.395835,1295
SHAPE00539,46.03572,11.396451,1296
SHAPE00539,46.03612,11.396897,1297
SHAPE00539,46.03631,11.397132,1298
SHAPE00539,46.036415,11.397266,1299
SHAPE00539,46.036533,11.397444,1300
SHAPE00539,46.036785,11.39783,1301
SHAPE00539,46.03709,11.3983,1302
SHAPE00539,46.03717,11.398426,1303
SHAPE00539,46.03717,11.398426,1304
SHAPE00539,46.037212,11.39849,1305
SHAPE00539,46.03736,11.398735,1306
SHAPE00539,46.03741,11.39885,1307
SHAPE00539,46.037464,11.398974,1308
SHAPE00539,46.037518,11.399151,1309
SHAPE00539,46.03751,11.399192,1310
SHAPE00539,46.037514,11.399235,1311
SHAPE00539,46.037525,11.399263,1312
SHAPE00539,46.03754,11.399287,1313
SHAPE00539,46.03756,11.399303,1314
SHAPE00539,46.037582,11.399311,1315
SHAPE00539,46.037605,11.399309,1316
SHAPE00539,46.037624,11.3993,1317
SHAPE00539,46.037647,11.399272,1318
SHAPE00539,46.037663,11.399232,1319
SHAPE00539,46.037746,11.399192,1320
SHAPE00539,46.037853,11.399144,1321
SHAPE00539,46.037975,11.399109,1322
SHAPE00539,46.038136,11.39908,1323
SHAPE00539,46.03821,11.399087,1324
SHAPE00539,46.038372,11.399144,1325
SHAPE00539,46.038498,11.399197,1326
SHAPE00539,46.03862,11.399274,1327
SHAPE00539,46.03883,11.399475,1328
SHAPE00539,46.03901,11.399681,1329
SHAPE00539,46.039555,11.400323,1330
SHAPE00539,46.040016,11.400862,1331
SHAPE00539,46.040222,11.401121,1332
SHAPE00539,46.040573,11.40158,1333
SHAPE00539,46.040897,11.402024,1334
SHAPE00539,46.041473,11.402793,1335
SHAPE00539,46.041664,11.403083,1336
SHAPE00539,46.042007,11.403676,1337
SHAPE00539,46.042347,11.404329,1338
SHAPE00539,46.04259,11.40475,1339
SHAPE00539,46.04276,11.404984,1340
SHAPE00539,46.043056,11.405339,1341
SHAPE00539,46.04366,11.405942,1342
SHAPE00539,46.04372,11.406008,1343
SHAPE00539,46.043964,11.406262,1344
SHAPE00539,46.044357,11.406658,1345
SHAPE00539,46.044632,11.406914,1346
SHAPE00539,46.044632,11.406914,1347
SHAPE00539,46.04469,11.406966,1348
SHAPE00539,46.044777,11.407032,1349
SHAPE00539,46.04484,11.407091,1350
SHAPE00539,46.04486,11.407106,1351
SHAPE00539,46.04521,11.407358,1352
SHAPE00539,46.04555,11.407605,1353
SHAPE00539,46.045574,11.407625,1354
SHAPE00539,46.045643,11.407679,1355
SHAPE00539,46.04572,11.407784,1356
SHAPE00539,46.045856,11.407967,1357
SHAPE00539,46.045998,11.408163,1358
SHAPE00539,46.046303,11.408591,1359
SHAPE00539,46.046436,11.40878,1360
SHAPE00539,46.046482,11.408852,1361
SHAPE00539,46.0468,11.409309,1362
SHAPE00539,46.046818,11.409339,1363
SHAPE00539,46.047047,11.40964,1364
SHAPE00539,46.04726,11.409855,1365
SHAPE00539,46.04747,11.410015,1366
SHAPE00539,46.047523,11.410046,1367
SHAPE00539,46.047558,11.410062,1368
SHAPE00539,46.047794,11.410162,1369
SHAPE00539,46.048824,11.41053,1370
SHAPE00539,46.048897,11.410569,1371
SHAPE00539,46.04896,11.410616,1372
SHAPE00539,46.049053,11.410688,1373
SHAPE00539,46.04938,11.410972,1374
SHAPE00539,46.04943,11.411013,1375
SHAPE00539,46.049652,11.411196,1376
SHAPE00539,46.049652,11.411196,1377
SHAPE00539,46.04968,11.411219,1378
SHAPE00539,46.04979,11.411293,1379
SHAPE00539,46.04988,11.411344,1380
SHAPE00539,46.05033,11.411499,1381
SHAPE00539,46.0505,11.411567,1382
SHAPE00539,46.05112,11.411761,1383
SHAPE00539,46.051445,11.411865,1384
SHAPE00539,46.051647,11.411934,1385
SHAPE00539,46.052284,11.412148,1386
SHAPE00539,46.052376,11.412184,1387
SHAPE00539,46.052425,11.41222,1388
SHAPE00539,46.052486,11.41232,1389
SHAPE00539,46.05253,11.412423,1390
SHAPE00539,46.05256,11.412573,1391
SHAPE00539,46.052555,11.412727,1392
SHAPE00539,46.052536,11.412865,1393
SHAPE00539,46.052456,11.413103,1394
SHAPE00539,46.05236,11.413406,1395
SHAPE00539,46.05225,11.413764,1396
SHAPE00539,46.0521,11.414136,1397
SHAPE00539,46.05198,11.414425,1398
SHAPE00539,46.051826,11.414714,1399
SHAPE00539,46.0515,11.415292,1400
SHAPE00539,46.051395,11.41545,1401
SHAPE00539,46.0513,11.415543,1402
SHAPE00539,46.051186,11.415621,1403
SHAPE00539,46.05086,11.415741,1404
SHAPE00539,46.05037,11.415906,1405
SHAPE00539,46.05018,11.416016,1406
SHAPE00539,46.04998,11.416229,1407
SHAPE00539,46.049892,11.416401,1408
SHAPE00539,46.049828,11.416567,1409
SHAPE00539,46.049778,11.416729,1410
SHAPE00539,46.04966,11.417547,1411
SHAPE00539,46.049496,11.41858,1412
SHAPE00539,46.0494,11.419234,1413
SHAPE00539,46.049297,11.419888,1414
SHAPE00539,46.049175,11.420525,1415
SHAPE00539,46.048958,11.421452,1416
SHAPE00539,46.048958,11.421452,1417
SHAPE00539,46.048923,11.421604,1418
SHAPE00539,46.04861,11.422871,1419
SHAPE00539,46.0485,11.423217,1420
SHAPE00539,46.04788,11.425035,1421
SHAPE00539,46.047726,11.42547,1422
SHAPE00539,46.047417,11.426514,1423
SHAPE00539,46.047318,11.426631,1424
SHAPE00539,46.04722,11.426691,1425
SHAPE00539,46.047092,11.426742,1426
SHAPE00539,46.04698,11.426743,1427
SHAPE00539,46.046814,11.426698,1428
SHAPE00539,46.04684,11.427154,1429
SHAPE00539,46.04685,11.427368,1430
SHAPE00539,46.046837,11.42762,1431
SHAPE00539,46.046745,11.427891,1432
SHAPE00539,46.046665,11.42801,1433
SHAPE00539,46.046494,11.428324,1434
SHAPE00539,46.0464,11.428533,1435
SHAPE00539,46.04623,11.42882,1436
SHAPE00539,46.046135,11.428952,1437
SHAPE00539,46.045654,11.427799,1438
SHAPE00539,46.045334,11.426947,1439
SHAPE00539,46.045284,11.426761,1440
SHAPE00539,46.04529,11.426595,1441
SHAPE00539,46.04541,11.426179,1442
SHAPE00539,46.045467,11.426053,1443
SHAPE00539,46.045563,11.425941,1444
SHAPE00539,46.045666,11.425894,1445
SHAPE00539,46.045837,11.425937,1446
SHAPE00539,46.045963,11.426055,1447
SHAPE00539,46.04612,11.426499,1448
SHAPE00539,46.04622,11.426671,1449
SHAPE00539,46.046314,11.427071,1450
SHAPE00539,46.046406,11.427514,1451
SHAPE00539,46.046535,11.428366,1452
SHAPE00539,46.04656,11.42907,1453
SHAPE00539,46.04657,11.429832,1454
SHAPE00539,46.046482,11.430685,1455
SHAPE00539,46.04634,11.431823,1456
SHAPE00539,46.04612,11.433599,1457
SHAPE00539,46.046017,11.434483,1458
SHAPE00539,46.045933,11.435384,1459
SHAPE00539,46.04592,11.435561,1460
SHAPE00539,46.045876,11.435742,1461
SHAPE00539,46.04585,11.436075,1462
SHAPE00539,46.04578,11.436447,1463
SHAPE00539,46.04572,11.436647,1464
SHAPE00539,46.04563,11.436766,1465
SHAPE00539,46.04551,11.436875,1466
SHAPE00539,46.04544,11.436934,1467
SHAPE00539,46.04538,11.437042,1468
SHAPE00539,46.045353,11.437159,1469
SHAPE00539,46.045353,11.437302,1470
SHAPE00539,46.045387,11.43742,1471
SHAPE00539,46.045444,11.437513,1472
SHAPE00539,46.045513,11.437573,1473
SHAPE00539,46.045616,11.437612,1474
SHAPE00539,46.045864,11.437593,1475
SHAPE00539,46.046112,11.437592,1476
SHAPE00539,46.046448,11.437608,1477
SHAPE00539,46.04674,11.437737,1478
SHAPE00539,46.046844,11.437845,1479
SHAPE00539,46.047127,11.438116,1480
SHAPE00539,46.047348,11.438314,1481
SHAPE00539,46.047405,11.438385,1482
SHAPE00539,46.04754,11.438525,1483
SHAPE00539,46.047665,11.438689,1484
SHAPE00539,46.047985,11.439229,1485
SHAPE00539,46.04823,11.439775,1486
SHAPE00539,46.04873,11.441017,1487
SHAPE00539,46.048904,11.441561,1488
SHAPE00539,46.049004,11.441935,1489
SHAPE00539,46.04902,11.442019,1490
SHAPE00539,46.04917,11.442769,1491
SHAPE00539,46.049183,11.442827,1492
SHAPE00539,46.049202,11.442926,1493
SHAPE00539,46.04934,11.443621,1494
SHAPE00539,46.049683,11.445261,1495
SHAPE00539,46.049774,11.445716,1496
SHAPE00539,46.05,11.446973,1497
SHAPE00539,46.050045,11.447287,1498
SHAPE00539,46.050434,11.449939,1499
SHAPE00539,46.050484,11.450452,1500
SHAPE00539,46.05053,11.450728,1501
SHAPE00539,46.050575,11.450907,1502
SHAPE00539,46.05061,11.451014,1503
SHAPE00539,46.050648,11.451116,1504
SHAPE00539,46.050697,11.451209,1505
SHAPE00539,46.050762,11.451285,1506
SHAPE00539,46.050865,11.451364,1507
SHAPE00539,46.050907,11.451374,1508
SHAPE00539,46.05098,11.451394,1509
SHAPE00539,46.051567,11.45144,1510
SHAPE00539,46.05187,11.451461,1511
SHAPE00539,46.052273,11.451351,1512
SHAPE00539,46.052296,11.451354,1513
SHAPE00539,46.052357,11.451361,1514
SHAPE00539,46.052402,11.45138,1515
SHAPE00539,46.052456,11.451429,1516
SHAPE00539,46.052483,11.451495,1517
SHAPE00539,46.052494,11.451545,1518
SHAPE00539,46.052525,11.451653,1519
SHAPE00539,46.052517,11.45169,1520
SHAPE00539,46.052452,11.451918,1521
SHAPE00539,46.052406,11.452063,1522
SHAPE00539,46.05231,11.452334,1523
SHAPE00539,46.05228,11.452414,1524
SHAPE00539,46.052254,11.452478,1525
SHAPE00539,46.052242,11.452507,1526
SHAPE00539,46.052032,11.453039,1527
SHAPE00539,46.05187,11.453442,1528
SHAPE00539,46.051853,11.453478,1529
SHAPE00539,46.051785,11.453648,1530
SHAPE00539,46.051662,11.453963,1531
SHAPE00539,46.051582,11.454165,1532
SHAPE00539,46.051544,11.454264,1533
SHAPE00539,46.051483,11.454425,1534
SHAPE00539,46.051483,11.454425,1535
SHAPE00539,46.051445,11.454529,1536
SHAPE00539,46.051422,11.454598,1537
SHAPE00539,46.051403,11.454661,1538
SHAPE00539,46.051365,11.45482,1539
SHAPE00539,46.05134,11.454964,1540
SHAPE00539,46.051315,11.455283,1541
SHAPE00539,46.051327,11.455635,1542
SHAPE00539,46.051384,11.456004,1543
SHAPE00539,46.05146,11.456435,1544
SHAPE00539,46.05149,11.4566,1545
SHAPE00539,46.05161,11.457171,1546
SHAPE00539,46.051693,11.457589,1547
SHAPE00539,46.051704,11.457648,1548
SHAPE00539,46.051716,11.457706,1549
SHAPE00539,46.051865,11.458435,1550
SHAPE00539,46.05188,11.458528,1551
SHAPE00539,46.05202,11.459314,1552
SHAPE00539,46.05208,11.459632,1553
SHAPE00539,46.05223,11.460509,1554
SHAPE00539,46.052254,11.46062,1555
SHAPE00539,46.052277,11.460747,1556
SHAPE00539,46.052353,11.46116,1557
SHAPE00539,46.052357,11.461173,1558
SHAPE00539,46.05246,11.461607,1559
SHAPE00539,46.0525,11.461751,1560
SHAPE00539,46.05253,11.461846,1561
SHAPE00539,46.05286,11.462808,1562
SHAPE00539,46.052917,11.463041,1563
SHAPE00539,46.052906,11.463078,1564
SHAPE00539,46.052906,11.46312,1565
SHAPE00539,46.052914,11.463159,1566
SHAPE00539,46.052914,11.463159,1567
SHAPE00539,46.052937,11.46319,1568
SHAPE00539,46.052963,11.463207,1569
SHAPE00539,46.052994,11.463206,1570
SHAPE00539,46.05302,11.46319,1571
SHAPE00539,46.05304,11.46316,1572
SHAPE00539,46.05305,11.463131,1573
SHAPE00539,46.05312,11.463081,1574
SHAPE00539,46.05322,11.463047,1575
SHAPE00539,46.053295,11.463061,1576
SHAPE00539,46.053345,11.463068,1577
SHAPE00539,46.053448,11.463083,1578
SHAPE00539,46.053482,11.463091,1579
SHAPE00539,46.054455,11.463276,1580
SHAPE00539,46.05453,11.46329,1581
SHAPE00539,46.054604,11.463303,1582
SHAPE00539,46.054718,11.46332,1583
SHAPE00539,46.05498,11.463352,1584
SHAPE00539,46.055164,11.463386,1585
SHAPE00539,46.05534,11.463399,1586
SHAPE00539,46.05536,11.463399,1587
SHAPE00539,46.055374,11.4634,1588
SHAPE00539,46.055683,11.463413,1589
SHAPE00539,46.05576,11.463426,1590
SHAPE00539,46.05581,11.463435,1591
SHAPE00539,46.05601,11.463472,1592
SHAPE00539,46.056335,11.46354,1593
SHAPE00539,46.05641,11.463555,1594
SHAPE00539,46.056423,11.463557,1595
SHAPE00539,46.05643,11.463562,1596
SHAPE00539,46.056442,11.463572,1597
SHAPE00539,46.05645,11.463586,1598
SHAPE00539,46.056454,11.46361,1599
SHAPE00539,46.056435,11.463815,1600
SHAPE00539,46.056416,11.463985,1601
SHAPE00539,46.056374,11.464226,1602
SHAPE00539,46.056374,11.464226,1603
SHAPE00539,46.05621,11.465211,1604
SHAPE00539,46.056118,11.465755,1605
SHAPE00539,46.056114,11.465788,1606
SHAPE00539,46.05581,11.467642,1607
SHAPE00539,46.05557,11.469086,1608
SHAPE00539,46.05547,11.469713,1609
SHAPE00539,46.055454,11.469813,1610
SHAPE00541,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00541,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00541,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00541,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00541,46.29044,11.465542,5
SHAPE00541,46.290424,11.465916,6
SHAPE00541,46.290443,11.46661,7
SHAPE00541,46.290237,11.4665,8
SHAPE00541,46.289875,11.466339,9
SHAPE00541,46.28976,11.466264,10
SHAPE00541,46.28969,11.466441,11
SHAPE00541,46.28963,11.466528,12
SHAPE00541,46.28955,11.466619,13
SHAPE00541,46.28945,11.466703,14
SHAPE00541,46.28936,11.466749,15
SHAPE00541,46.289265,11.466823,16
SHAPE00541,46.289207,11.466921,17
SHAPE00541,46.289158,11.467043,18
SHAPE00541,46.289085,11.467132,19
SHAPE00541,46.289055,11.46715,20
SHAPE00541,46.289017,11.467173,21
SHAPE00541,46.28894,11.467192,22
SHAPE00541,46.28889,11.467171,23
SHAPE00541,46.288837,11.467106,24
SHAPE00541,46.288525,11.466756,25
SHAPE00541,46.288242,11.466508,26
SHAPE00541,46.288185,11.466475,27
SHAPE00541,46.28823,11.467389,28
SHAPE00541,46.28827,11.467567,29
SHAPE00541,46.288326,11.46779,30
SHAPE00541,46.2884,11.467987,31
SHAPE00541,46.2885,11.468184,32
SHAPE00541,46.28862,11.468339,33
SHAPE00541,46.28875,11.468479,34
SHAPE00541,46.288784,11.468505,35
SHAPE00541,46.288857,11.468558,36
SHAPE00541,46.289146,11.46876,37
SHAPE00541,46.28916,11.468778,38
SHAPE00541,46.289318,11.468952,39
SHAPE00541,46.28945,11.469178,40
SHAPE00541,46.289455,11.469191,41
SHAPE00541,46.289455,11.469191,42
SHAPE00541,46.289948,11.470491,43
SHAPE00541,46.29016,11.470974,44
SHAPE00541,46.290257,11.471183,45
SHAPE00541,46.29029,11.471249,46
SHAPE00541,46.2903,11.47135,47
SHAPE00541,46.290287,11.471449,48
SHAPE00541,46.290245,11.471574,49
SHAPE00541,46.290142,11.47186,50
SHAPE00541,46.290092,11.472061,51
SHAPE00541,46.29006,11.472228,52
SHAPE00541,46.29003,11.472454,53
SHAPE00541,46.290028,11.472795,54
SHAPE00541,46.289963,11.473381,55
SHAPE00541,46.28993,11.473675,56
SHAPE00541,46.289883,11.474295,57
SHAPE00541,46.28989,11.474443,58
SHAPE00541,46.289913,11.474565,59
SHAPE00541,46.289967,11.474716,60
SHAPE00541,46.290062,11.474938,61
SHAPE00541,46.290154,11.475164,62
SHAPE00541,46.29022,11.475376,63
SHAPE00541,46.290276,11.475576,64
SHAPE00541,46.290302,11.475726,65
SHAPE00541,46.29032,11.475844,66
SHAPE00541,46.290333,11.475949,67
SHAPE00541,46.29034,11.476065,68
SHAPE00541,46.29034,11.47629,69
SHAPE00541,46.290325,11.476528,70
SHAPE00541,46.290295,11.47699,71
SHAPE00541,46.29029,11.477057,72
SHAPE00541,46.290283,11.4775,73
SHAPE00541,46.29027,11.477677,74
SHAPE00541,46.29025,11.477591,75
SHAPE00541,46.290176,11.477299,76
SHAPE00541,46.29013,11.47714,77
SHAPE00541,46.290104,11.476979,78
SHAPE00541,46.290104,11.476979,79
SHAPE00541,46.29013,11.47714,80
SHAPE00541,46.290176,11.477299,81
SHAPE00541,46.29025,11.477591,82
SHAPE00541,46.29027,11.477677,83
SHAPE00541,46.29024,11.477759,84
SHAPE00541,46.29018,11.477854,85
SHAPE00541,46.290115,11.477915,86
SHAPE00541,46.290024,11.477953,87
SHAPE00541,46.28993,11.477963,88
SHAPE00541,46.28976,11.477972,89
SHAPE00541,46.289536,11.478033,90
SHAPE00541,46.289463,11.478061,91
SHAPE00541,46.289402,11.478095,92
SHAPE00541,46.289234,11.478224,93
SHAPE00541,46.28913,11.478341,94
SHAPE00541,46.289062,11.478437,95
SHAPE00541,46.288986,11.478573,96
SHAPE00541,46.28889,11.478748,97
SHAPE00541,46.288525,11.479455,98
SHAPE00541,46.288322,11.479872,99
SHAPE00541,46.288265,11.479993,100
SHAPE00541,46.288227,11.48012,101
SHAPE00541,46.288216,11.480194,102
SHAPE00541,46.28814,11.480295,103
SHAPE00541,46.287804,11.481299,104
SHAPE00541,46.287777,11.481378,105
SHAPE00541,46.287758,11.481439,106
SHAPE00541,46.287624,11.481829,107
SHAPE00541,46.28757,11.48204,108
SHAPE00541,46.287518,11.482508,109
SHAPE00541,46.287483,11.483007,110
SHAPE00541,46.287468,11.483106,111
SHAPE00541,46.287437,11.483167,112
SHAPE00541,46.287395,11.483205,113
SHAPE00541,46.287357,11.483215,114
SHAPE00541,46.2873,11.483191,115
SHAPE00541,46.28727,11.483137,116
SHAPE00541,46.28726,11.483076,117
SHAPE00541,46.287247,11.482947,118
SHAPE00541,46.287254,11.482614,119
SHAPE00541,46.287235,11.482418,120
SHAPE00541,46.287212,11.482279,121
SHAPE00541,46.2871,11.48206,122
SHAPE00541,46.28686,11.481858,123
SHAPE00541,46.286552,11.481598,124
SHAPE00541,46.286346,11.481176,125
SHAPE00541,46.286106,11.480512,126
SHAPE00541,46.286026,11.480238,127
SHAPE00541,46.285954,11.479995,128
SHAPE00541,46.285915,11.479891,129
SHAPE00541,46.285873,11.479837,130
SHAPE00541,46.285896,11.479731,131
SHAPE00541,46.285896,11.479731,132
SHAPE00541,46.285873,11.479837,133
SHAPE00541,46.285683,11.479729,134
SHAPE00541,46.285522,11.479729,135
SHAPE00541,46.285503,11.479737,136
SHAPE00541,46.284546,11.479959,137
SHAPE00541,46.284283,11.480115,138
SHAPE00541,46.28418,11.480309,139
SHAPE00541,46.284073,11.480453,140
SHAPE00541,46.284008,11.480536,141
SHAPE00541,46.283916,11.480608,142
SHAPE00541,46.283447,11.480766,143
SHAPE00541,46.283447,11.480766,144
SHAPE00541,46.28333,11.480806,145
SHAPE00541,46.283195,11.480842,146
SHAPE00541,46.283066,11.480922,147
SHAPE00541,46.28301,11.48105,148
SHAPE00541,46.282963,11.481202,149
SHAPE00541,46.282944,11.481373,150
SHAPE00541,46.28296,11.481545,151
SHAPE00541,46.283043,11.481874,152
SHAPE00541,46.28305,11.481915,153
SHAPE00541,46.28318,11.48244,154
SHAPE00541,46.283257,11.482745,155
SHAPE00541,46.283318,11.482985,156
SHAPE00541,46.283348,11.483305,157
SHAPE00541,46.283348,11.483305,158
SHAPE00541,46.283375,11.483564,159
SHAPE00541,46.28337,11.483609,160
SHAPE00541,46.283356,11.484033,161
SHAPE00541,46.283276,11.485066,162
SHAPE00541,46.283295,11.485233,163
SHAPE00541,46.283295,11.485233,164
SHAPE00541,46.283302,11.485286,165
SHAPE00541,46.2834,11.485858,166
SHAPE00541,46.28351,11.48645,167
SHAPE00541,46.283604,11.486955,168
SHAPE00541,46.28362,11.48747,169
SHAPE00541,46.28364,11.487718,170
SHAPE00541,46.283752,11.487954,171
SHAPE00541,46.28399,11.488183,172
SHAPE00541,46.2842,11.488428,173
SHAPE00541,46.284336,11.488746,174
SHAPE00541,46.28444,11.489101,175
SHAPE00541,46.28444,11.489101,176
SHAPE00541,46.28456,11.489523,177
SHAPE00541,46.28483,11.490162,178
SHAPE00541,46.285027,11.490631,179
SHAPE00541,46.28509,11.490923,180
SHAPE00541,46.285107,11.491016,181
SHAPE00541,46.28513,11.49118,182
SHAPE00541,46.285095,11.491681,183
SHAPE00541,46.285057,11.492131,184
SHAPE00541,46.285034,11.492419,185
SHAPE00541,46.284718,11.492352,186
SHAPE00541,46.284424,11.492298,187
SHAPE00541,46.284122,11.492271,188
SHAPE00541,46.283897,11.492261,189
SHAPE00541,46.283638,11.492331,190
SHAPE00541,46.283203,11.492533,191
SHAPE00541,46.28283,11.492807,192
SHAPE00541,46.282536,11.493142,193
SHAPE00541,46.28244,11.493301,194
SHAPE00541,46.282154,11.4938,195
SHAPE00541,46.281883,11.494363,196
SHAPE00541,46.281853,11.494597,197
SHAPE00541,46.28181,11.494759,198
SHAPE00541,46.281807,11.495141,199
SHAPE00541,46.281857,11.495744,200
SHAPE00541,46.281925,11.496319,201
SHAPE00541,46.281925,11.496319,202
SHAPE00541,46.281986,11.496873,203
SHAPE00541,46.281967,11.49719,204
SHAPE00541,46.281895,11.497694,205
SHAPE00541,46.281826,11.498119,206
SHAPE00541,46.28183,11.498195,207
SHAPE00541,46.281837,11.498516,208
SHAPE00541,46.28188,11.499022,209
SHAPE00541,46.28189,11.499258,210
SHAPE00541,46.28189,11.499278,211
SHAPE00541,46.28189,11.499278,212
SHAPE00541,46.28189,11.499412,213
SHAPE00541,46.281864,11.49972,214
SHAPE00541,46.281868,11.499915,215
SHAPE00541,46.281933,11.500229,216
SHAPE00541,46.281994,11.50042,217
SHAPE00541,46.283634,11.503579,218
SHAPE00541,46.283875,11.50406,219
SHAPE00541,46.283947,11.50432,220
SHAPE00541,46.283993,11.504582,221
SHAPE00541,46.283997,11.504827,222
SHAPE00541,46.283974,11.505032,223
SHAPE00541,46.283833,11.505432,224
SHAPE00541,46.283634,11.505709,225
SHAPE00541,46.283134,11.506402,226
SHAPE00541,46.282818,11.506845,227
SHAPE00541,46.282307,11.50764,228
SHAPE00541,46.28218,11.507815,229
SHAPE00541,46.28206,11.508044,230
SHAPE00541,46.281963,11.508287,231
SHAPE00541,46.281864,11.508797,232
SHAPE00541,46.28184,11.509173,233
SHAPE00541,46.28183,11.509612,234
SHAPE00541,46.28181,11.510498,235
SHAPE00541,46.281776,11.511306,236
SHAPE00541,46.281727,11.512797,237
SHAPE00541,46.28175,11.513299,238
SHAPE00541,46.281837,11.513749,239
SHAPE00541,46.281982,11.51432,240
SHAPE00541,46.282017,11.514639,241
SHAPE00541,46.28197,11.514988,242
SHAPE00541,46.281834,11.515497,243
SHAPE00541,46.28179,11.515794,244
SHAPE00541,46.28179,11.515794,245
SHAPE00541,46.281773,11.515927,246
SHAPE00541,46.281773,11.516233,247
SHAPE00541,46.2818,11.516489,248
SHAPE00541,46.28185,11.516807,249
SHAPE00541,46.28186,11.517062,250
SHAPE00541,46.281902,11.517348,251
SHAPE00541,46.281998,11.517626,252
SHAPE00541,46.28207,11.517812,253
SHAPE00541,46.28216,11.517966,254
SHAPE00541,46.28226,11.518072,255
SHAPE00541,46.28235,11.518167,256
SHAPE00541,46.28241,11.518242,257
SHAPE00541,46.282448,11.518285,258
SHAPE00541,46.28266,11.518591,259
SHAPE00541,46.282917,11.51907,260
SHAPE00541,46.2831,11.519328,261
SHAPE00541,46.283283,11.519561,262
SHAPE00541,46.283443,11.519811,263
SHAPE00541,46.283573,11.520152,264
SHAPE00541,46.283714,11.520697,265
SHAPE00541,46.283848,11.521259,266
SHAPE00541,46.284023,11.521958,267
SHAPE00541,46.284023,11.521958,268
SHAPE00541,46.284054,11.522081,269
SHAPE00541,46.28409,11.522205,270
SHAPE00541,46.28415,11.522386,271
SHAPE00541,46.284225,11.522736,272
SHAPE00541,46.284184,11.523001,273
SHAPE00541,46.284153,11.523181,274
SHAPE00541,46.284863,11.523593,275
SHAPE00541,46.28495,11.523715,276
SHAPE00541,46.284966,11.52374,277
SHAPE00541,46.284977,11.523794,278
SHAPE00541,46.285,11.523841,279
SHAPE00541,46.285057,11.523893,280
SHAPE00541,46.28511,11.523899,281
SHAPE00541,46.285164,11.52387,282
SHAPE00541,46.285435,11.523823,283
SHAPE00541,46.285492,11.523841,284
SHAPE00541,46.285492,11.523841,285
SHAPE00541,46.285553,11.523861,286
SHAPE00541,46.285767,11.523915,287
SHAPE00541,46.285854,11.523908,288
SHAPE00541,46.28595,11.523882,289
SHAPE00541,46.286037,11.523829,290
SHAPE00541,46.286087,11.523753,291
SHAPE00541,46.28613,11.523634,292
SHAPE00541,46.286247,11.52307,293
SHAPE00541,46.286263,11.522809,294
SHAPE00541,46.286243,11.522512,295
SHAPE00541,46.286217,11.522181,296
SHAPE00541,46.286217,11.521872,297
SHAPE00541,46.28624,11.521542,298
SHAPE00541,46.286297,11.521248,299
SHAPE00541,46.286358,11.520883,300
SHAPE00541,46.28641,11.520292,301
SHAPE00541,46.286438,11.519812,302
SHAPE00541,46.286434,11.519425,303
SHAPE00541,46.28642,11.518998,304
SHAPE00541,46.28641,11.518436,305
SHAPE00541,46.286423,11.517921,306
SHAPE00541,46.28645,11.517649,307
SHAPE00541,46.286507,11.517232,308
SHAPE00541,46.286594,11.516788,309
SHAPE00541,46.286694,11.516375,310
SHAPE00541,46.28678,11.516075,311
SHAPE00541,46.28692,11.515674,312
SHAPE00541,46.28709,11.515281,313
SHAPE00541,46.287205,11.515066,314
SHAPE00541,46.28733,11.514866,315
SHAPE00541,46.287407,11.514768,316
SHAPE00541,46.28751,11.514658,317
SHAPE00541,46.287613,11.514565,318
SHAPE00541,46.287834,11.51435,319
SHAPE00541,46.28792,11.514262,320
SHAPE00541,46.287968,11.514182,321
SHAPE00541,46.287987,11.514116,322
SHAPE00541,46.28799,11.51403,323
SHAPE00541,46.28797,11.513931,324
SHAPE00541,46.28781,11.513494,325
SHAPE00541,46.287785,11.51335,326
SHAPE00541,46.28779,11.513291,327
SHAPE00541,46.287827,11.513248,328
SHAPE00541,46.287884,11.513241,329
SHAPE00541,46.287903,11.513169,330
SHAPE00541,46.287968,11.513081,331
SHAPE00541,46.288025,11.513015,332
SHAPE00541,46.288074,11.512955,333
SHAPE00541,46.288136,11.512906,334
SHAPE00541,46.28824,11.512857,335
SHAPE00541,46.28817,11.512732,336
SHAPE00541,46.288147,11.512517,337
SHAPE00541,46.28815,11.512462,338
SHAPE00541,46.288155,11.512381,339
SHAPE00541,46.288307,11.511954,340
SHAPE00541,46.288425,11.511683,341
SHAPE00541,46.288437,11.511666,342
SHAPE00541,46.28864,11.511374,343
SHAPE00541,46.288864,11.51114,344
SHAPE00541,46.288822,11.511042,345
SHAPE00541,46.28878,11.510949,346
SHAPE00541,46.28878,11.510949,347
SHAPE00541,46.288822,11.511042,348
SHAPE00541,46.288864,11.51114,349
SHAPE00541,46.289005,11.511008,350
SHAPE00541,46.289192,11.51083,351
SHAPE00541,46.289238,11.510788,352
SHAPE00541,46.289314,11.510676,353
SHAPE00541,46.289383,11.510535,354
SHAPE00541,46.289413,11.510341,355
SHAPE00541,46.289417,11.510269,356
SHAPE00541,46.289417,11.510139,357
SHAPE00541,46.289417,11.510111,358
SHAPE00541,46.289425,11.509737,359
SHAPE00541,46.289486,11.509036,360
SHAPE00541,46.289497,11.508936,361
SHAPE00541,46.28951,11.508798,362
SHAPE00541,46.289585,11.508086,363
SHAPE00541,46.289604,11.507955,364
SHAPE00541,46.2896,11.507897,365
SHAPE00541,46.2897,11.507936,366
SHAPE00541,46.289833,11.507913,367
SHAPE00541,46.289955,11.507891,368
SHAPE00541,46.290035,11.507856,369
SHAPE00541,46.290085,11.507822,370
SHAPE00541,46.290146,11.50776,371
SHAPE00541,46.290203,11.507676,372
SHAPE00541,46.290276,11.507542,373
SHAPE00541,46.290348,11.50743,374
SHAPE00541,46.29044,11.507341,375
SHAPE00541,46.29067,11.507204,376
SHAPE00541,46.290966,11.507027,377
SHAPE00541,46.291183,11.506916,378
SHAPE00541,46.2913,11.506834,379
SHAPE00541,46.291386,11.506756,380
SHAPE00541,46.292175,11.505618,381
SHAPE00541,46.292404,11.505337,382
SHAPE00541,46.29262,11.50516,383
SHAPE00541,46.292847,11.505033,384
SHAPE00541,46.29318,11.504915,385
SHAPE00541,46.293404,11.504891,386
SHAPE00541,46.29359,11.504908,387
SHAPE00541,46.293842,11.504956,388
SHAPE00541,46.294563,11.505113,389
SHAPE00541,46.294724,11.505105,390
SHAPE00541,46.294876,11.505051,391
SHAPE00541,46.295193,11.504799,392
SHAPE00541,46.295322,11.504697,393
SHAPE00541,46.295322,11.504697,394
SHAPE00541,46.29552,11.50454,395
SHAPE00541,46.295727,11.504475,396
SHAPE00541,46.296406,11.504347,397
SHAPE00541,46.296593,11.504401,398
SHAPE00541,46.29672,11.504514,399
SHAPE00541,46.296787,11.504664,400
SHAPE00541,46.296825,11.50483,401
SHAPE00541,46.29681,11.505017,402
SHAPE00541,46.29675,11.505209,403
SHAPE00541,46.29646,11.505664,404
SHAPE00541,46.296394,11.505794,405
SHAPE00541,46.296375,11.505988,406
SHAPE00541,46.29642,11.506129,407
SHAPE00541,46.29634,11.506105,408
SHAPE00541,46.29634,11.506105,409
SHAPE00541,46.29642,11.506129,410
SHAPE00541,46.296547,11.506248,411
SHAPE00541,46.296963,11.506132,412
SHAPE00541,46.298054,11.506212,413
SHAPE00541,46.299004,11.506074,414
SHAPE00541,46.299305,11.506012,415
SHAPE00541,46.29982,11.50584,416
SHAPE00541,46.299965,11.50582,417
SHAPE00541,46.30079,11.505799,418
SHAPE00541,46.30097,11.505771,419
SHAPE00541,46.30125,11.505627,420
SHAPE00541,46.301647,11.505452,421
SHAPE00541,46.302147,11.505271,422
SHAPE00541,46.302727,11.505097,423
SHAPE00541,46.303204,11.504954,424
SHAPE00541,46.30353,11.504901,425
SHAPE00541,46.304188,11.504788,426
SHAPE00541,46.30436,11.504773,427
SHAPE00541,46.30456,11.5048,428
SHAPE00541,46.304974,11.504915,429
SHAPE00541,46.305134,11.504941,430
SHAPE00541,46.30528,11.504952,431
SHAPE00541,46.30582,11.504987,432
SHAPE00541,46.30582,11.504987,433
SHAPE00541,46.306213,11.505012,434
SHAPE00541,46.30646,11.505033,435
SHAPE00541,46.30658,11.505049,436
SHAPE00541,46.307293,11.505113,437
SHAPE00541,46.307747,11.505174,438
SHAPE00541,46.308014,11.505254,439
SHAPE00541,46.30853,11.505441,440
SHAPE00541,46.308685,11.505465,441
SHAPE00541,46.308804,11.505462,442
SHAPE00541,46.308975,11.505447,443
SHAPE00541,46.30924,11.505368,444
SHAPE00541,46.30949,11.505271,445
SHAPE00541,46.309643,11.505215,446
SHAPE00541,46.309765,11.505181,447
SHAPE00541,46.309895,11.505157,448
SHAPE00541,46.31027,11.505087,449
SHAPE00541,46.31027,11.505087,450
SHAPE00541,46.311424,11.504874,451
SHAPE00541,46.312275,11.504716,452
SHAPE00541,46.3127,11.504616,453
SHAPE00541,46.313057,11.504504,454
SHAPE00541,46.313217,11.504448,455
SHAPE00541,46.31329,11.504413,456
SHAPE00541,46.313698,11.504161,457
SHAPE00541,46.313984,11.504011,458
SHAPE00541,46.31427,11.503903,459
SHAPE00541,46.31496,11.50368,460
SHAPE00541,46.31546,11.503535,461
SHAPE00541,46.31546,11.503535,462
SHAPE00541,46.315685,11.50347,463
SHAPE00541,46.31585,11.503414,464
SHAPE00541,46.316048,11.503312,465
SHAPE00541,46.316242,11.503198,466
SHAPE00541,46.31631,11.503144,467
SHAPE00541,46.316486,11.503005,468
SHAPE00541,46.317196,11.502252,469
SHAPE00541,46.31726,11.502191,470
SHAPE00541,46.317467,11.502035,471
SHAPE00541,46.31806,11.501678,472
SHAPE00541,46.318413,11.501524,473
SHAPE00541,46.318703,11.501451,474
SHAPE00541,46.318947,11.501428,475
SHAPE00541,46.319324,11.501476,476
SHAPE00541,46.31947,11.501548,477
SHAPE00541,46.31986,11.50163,478
SHAPE00541,46.320118,11.501958,479
SHAPE00541,46.320133,11.502009,480
SHAPE00541,46.320175,11.502057,481
SHAPE00541,46.320217,11.502078,482
SHAPE00541,46.320263,11.502084,483
SHAPE00541,46.320343,11.50206,484
SHAPE00541,46.32056,11.501961,485
SHAPE00541,46.3207,11.501936,486
SHAPE00541,46.320774,11.501935,487
SHAPE00541,46.32083,11.501948,488
SHAPE00541,46.320877,11.501965,489
SHAPE00541,46.32101,11.50203,490
SHAPE00541,46.32101,11.50203,491
SHAPE00541,46.32159,11.502316,492
SHAPE00541,46.32185,11.502466,493
SHAPE00541,46.322456,11.503027,494
SHAPE00541,46.32322,11.503705,495
SHAPE00541,46.323418,11.503896,496
SHAPE00541,46.323536,11.504029,497
SHAPE00541,46.32379,11.5044,498
SHAPE00541,46.32461,11.505682,499
SHAPE00541,46.32514,11.506822,500
SHAPE00541,46.325214,11.506967,501
SHAPE00541,46.325436,11.507259,502
SHAPE00541,46.325542,11.507406,503
SHAPE00541,46.32569,11.507623,504
SHAPE00541,46.325764,11.507752,505
SHAPE00541,46.32584,11.507901,506
SHAPE00541,46.326496,11.509638,507
SHAPE00541,46.32657,11.510015,508
SHAPE00541,46.326584,11.510429,509
SHAPE00541,46.32657,11.510551,510
SHAPE00541,46.326538,11.510876,511
SHAPE00541,46.32656,11.511245,512
SHAPE00541,46.326645,11.511456,513
SHAPE00541,46.3269,11.511797,514
SHAPE00541,46.327045,11.512025,515
SHAPE00541,46.32787,11.514099,516
SHAPE00541,46.32804,11.514347,517
SHAPE00541,46.328213,11.514504,518
SHAPE00541,46.328278,11.514551,519
SHAPE00541,46.3287,11.514702,520
SHAPE00541,46.329384,11.515032,521
SHAPE00541,46.329617,11.515255,522
SHAPE00541,46.329853,11.51555,523
SHAPE00541,46.330044,11.515822,524
SHAPE00541,46.33015,11.516065,525
SHAPE00541,46.330284,11.516586,526
SHAPE00541,46.33056,11.517722,527
SHAPE00541,46.330738,11.518474,528
SHAPE00541,46.33081,11.518733,529
SHAPE00541,46.33091,11.519072,530
SHAPE00541,46.331055,11.519397,531
SHAPE00541,46.331387,11.519962,532
SHAPE00541,46.33147,11.52007,533
SHAPE00541,46.33162,11.520219,534
SHAPE00541,46.33199,11.520464,535
SHAPE00541,46.332657,11.521203,536
SHAPE00541,46.332844,11.521442,537
SHAPE00541,46.33296,11.52164,538
SHAPE00541,46.333103,11.521951,539
SHAPE00541,46.333874,11.523466,540
SHAPE00541,46.334003,11.523746,541
SHAPE00541,46.334072,11.523901,542
SHAPE00541,46.334846,11.525425,543
SHAPE00541,46.334984,11.525731,544
SHAPE00541,46.335194,11.526203,545
SHAPE00541,46.335712,11.528041,546
SHAPE00541,46.335793,11.52823,547
SHAPE00541,46.336994,11.530455,548
SHAPE00541,46.337997,11.533474,549
SHAPE00541,46.338165,11.533759,550
SHAPE00541,46.338726,11.534567,551
SHAPE00541,46.33885,11.534713,552
SHAPE00541,46.33896,11.534836,553
SHAPE00541,46.33927,11.535137,554
SHAPE00541,46.339504,11.535486,555
SHAPE00541,46.33959,11.535639,556
SHAPE00541,46.339695,11.535837,557
SHAPE00541,46.339806,11.536096,558
SHAPE00541,46.339935,11.536405,559
SHAPE00541,46.340057,11.536694,560
SHAPE00541,46.340332,11.537265,561
SHAPE00541,46.340603,11.537705,562
SHAPE00541,46.340603,11.537705,563
SHAPE00541,46.341125,11.53855,564
SHAPE00541,46.341385,11.538995,565
SHAPE00541,46.34154,11.53936,566
SHAPE00541,46.34173,11.53988,567
SHAPE00541,46.34177,11.539964,568
SHAPE00541,46.341938,11.540295,569
SHAPE00541,46.342037,11.540491,570
SHAPE00544,46.140835,10.963873,1
SHAPE00544,46.14091,10.963984,2
SHAPE00544,46.140976,10.964057,3
SHAPE00544,46.141113,10.964203,4
SHAPE00544,46.14115,10.964248,5
SHAPE00544,46.141273,10.964383,6
SHAPE00544,46.14148,10.964628,7
SHAPE00544,46.141544,10.964761,8
SHAPE00544,46.14159,10.964952,9
SHAPE00544,46.141605,10.965138,10
SHAPE00544,46.141598,10.965435,11
SHAPE00544,46.141678,10.965361,12
SHAPE00544,46.14171,10.965319,13
SHAPE00544,46.141766,10.965204,14
SHAPE00544,46.142292,10.963957,15
SHAPE00544,46.14232,10.963894,16
SHAPE00544,46.14238,10.963741,17
SHAPE00544,46.14238,10.963741,18
SHAPE00544,46.142418,10.963637,19
SHAPE00544,46.14244,10.963526,20
SHAPE00544,46.14245,10.963405,21
SHAPE00544,46.14245,10.963289,22
SHAPE00544,46.142433,10.963163,23
SHAPE00544,46.142418,10.963078,24
SHAPE00544,46.142387,10.962982,25
SHAPE00544,46.14214,10.962429,26
SHAPE00544,46.142124,10.962297,27
SHAPE00544,46.142147,10.962174,28
SHAPE00544,46.14221,10.962093,29
SHAPE00544,46.14229,10.962054,30
SHAPE00544,46.142357,10.962056,31
SHAPE00544,46.14243,10.962111,32
SHAPE00544,46.142483,10.962198,33
SHAPE00544,46.14255,10.962434,34
SHAPE00544,46.142567,10.962487,35
SHAPE00544,46.142582,10.962534,36
SHAPE00544,46.14274,10.963078,37
SHAPE00544,46.142826,10.963375,38
SHAPE00544,46.143024,10.964064,39
SHAPE00544,46.143078,10.964184,40
SHAPE00544,46.143143,10.964277,41
SHAPE00544,46.143288,10.964379,42
SHAPE00544,46.143307,10.964388,43
SHAPE00544,46.14364,10.96447,44
SHAPE00544,46.143784,10.964531,45
SHAPE00544,46.1439,10.964609,46
SHAPE00544,46.143986,10.964694,47
SHAPE00544,46.144054,10.964783,48
SHAPE00544,46.144104,10.964874,49
SHAPE00544,46.144154,10.964992,50
SHAPE00544,46.144184,10.96508,51
SHAPE00544,46.1442,10.965148,52
SHAPE00544,46.144253,10.96532,53
SHAPE00544,46.14425,10.965451,54
SHAPE00544,46.14422,10.965625,55
SHAPE00544,46.1442,10.965749,56
SHAPE00544,46.14415,10.96598,57
SHAPE00544,46.14413,10.966113,58
SHAPE00544,46.14413,10.966113,59
SHAPE00544,46.14411,10.966264,60
SHAPE00544,46.144062,10.966595,61
SHAPE00544,46.143887,10.967735,62
SHAPE00544,46.143867,10.967905,63
SHAPE00544,46.14386,10.967995,64
SHAPE00544,46.14387,10.968259,65
SHAPE00544,46.14389,10.968408,66
SHAPE00544,46.14394,10.968585,67
SHAPE00544,46.14402,10.968747,68
SHAPE00544,46.14412,10.968904,69
SHAPE00544,46.144238,10.969064,70
SHAPE00544,46.144665,10.969699,71
SHAPE00544,46.14539,10.97077,72
SHAPE00544,46.14571,10.971198,73
SHAPE00544,46.14571,10.971198,74
SHAPE00544,46.145737,10.971232,75
SHAPE00544,46.14595,10.97155,76
SHAPE00544,46.146027,10.971706,77
SHAPE00544,46.14607,10.971822,78
SHAPE00544,46.146088,10.971954,79
SHAPE00544,46.146095,10.972124,80
SHAPE00544,46.146088,10.972301,81
SHAPE00544,46.14606,10.972418,82
SHAPE00544,46.145996,10.972606,83
SHAPE00544,46.145714,10.973157,84
SHAPE00544,46.14565,10.973322,85
SHAPE00544,46.145615,10.973487,86
SHAPE00544,46.145596,10.97366,87
SHAPE00544,46.1456,10.973819,88
SHAPE00544,46.145615,10.973974,89
SHAPE00544,46.14565,10.974162,90
SHAPE00544,46.14571,10.974335,91
SHAPE00544,46.14578,10.974475,92
SHAPE00544,46.145943,10.974709,93
SHAPE00544,46.14691,10.975667,94
SHAPE00544,46.147495,10.976354,95
SHAPE00544,46.147655,10.976468,96
SHAPE00544,46.14771,10.976509,97
SHAPE00544,46.14851,10.977026,98
SHAPE00544,46.1487,10.977117,99
SHAPE00544,46.148895,10.977267,100
SHAPE00544,46.149094,10.977444,101
SHAPE00544,46.149456,10.977828,102
SHAPE00544,46.1497,10.978136,103
SHAPE00544,46.150047,10.978683,104
SHAPE00544,46.15044,10.979331,105
SHAPE00544,46.150784,10.979877,106
SHAPE00544,46.15076,10.979925,107
SHAPE00544,46.15075,10.979981,108
SHAPE00544,46.15075,10.98004,109
SHAPE00544,46.15076,10.980096,110
SHAPE00544,46.150787,10.980142,111
SHAPE00544,46.150818,10.980172,112
SHAPE00544,46.150856,10.980187,113
SHAPE00544,46.15089,10.980186,114
SHAPE00544,46.15093,10.98017,115
SHAPE00544,46.15096,10.980139,116
SHAPE00544,46.151024,10.980247,117
SHAPE00544,46.151024,10.980247,118
SHAPE00544,46.151913,10.981709,119
SHAPE00544,46.15202,10.981873,120
SHAPE00544,46.15252,10.982453,121
SHAPE00544,46.152676,10.982692,122
SHAPE00544,46.152782,10.982927,123
SHAPE00544,46.15285,10.983222,124
SHAPE00544,46.152878,10.98349,125
SHAPE00544,46.152878,10.983724,126
SHAPE00544,46.15281,10.983981,127
SHAPE00544,46.152554,10.984432,128
SHAPE00544,46.152508,10.984644,129
SHAPE00544,46.15251,10.984863,130
SHAPE00544,46.15259,10.985433,131
SHAPE00544,46.15268,10.985908,132
SHAPE00544,46.152805,10.986274,133
SHAPE00544,46.153316,10.98736,134
SHAPE00544,46.15351,10.987662,135
SHAPE00544,46.153835,10.98807,136
SHAPE00544,46.15403,10.988244,137
SHAPE00544,46.154415,10.98848,138
SHAPE00544,46.154537,10.988595,139
SHAPE00544,46.154655,10.988768,140
SHAPE00544,46.15477,10.988984,141
SHAPE00544,46.154976,10.989518,142
SHAPE00544,46.155212,10.99021,143
SHAPE00544,46.155273,10.990484,144
SHAPE00544,46.155357,10.990962,145
SHAPE00544,46.15543,10.991368,146
SHAPE00544,46.15551,10.991638,147
SHAPE00544,46.155624,10.991885,148
SHAPE00544,46.15601,10.992601,149
SHAPE00544,46.156223,10.993049,150
SHAPE00544,46.156345,10.99344,151
SHAPE00544,46.15657,10.994555,152
SHAPE00544,46.156654,10.995026,153
SHAPE00544,46.156727,10.995296,154
SHAPE00544,46.156803,10.995454,155
SHAPE00544,46.156914,10.99561,156
SHAPE00544,46.157093,10.995777,157
SHAPE00544,46.157265,10.995863,158
SHAPE00544,46.157684,10.995982,159
SHAPE00544,46.157875,10.99606,160
SHAPE00544,46.15822,10.996264,161
SHAPE00544,46.158497,10.996345,162
SHAPE00544,46.159,10.996406,163
SHAPE00544,46.159126,10.996446,164
SHAPE00544,46.159203,10.996471,165
SHAPE00544,46.159428,10.99659,166
SHAPE00544,46.159832,10.996845,167
SHAPE00544,46.16062,10.997345,168
SHAPE00544,46.160835,10.997539,169
SHAPE00544,46.160988,10.997749,170
SHAPE00544,46.16107,10.997903,171
SHAPE00544,46.161137,10.998036,172
SHAPE00544,46.16132,10.998498,173
SHAPE00544,46.16154,10.998973,174
SHAPE00544,46.161705,10.999249,175
SHAPE00544,46.161907,10.999517,176
SHAPE00544,46.162148,10.999761,177
SHAPE00544,46.16239,10.999956,178
SHAPE00544,46.162506,11.000023,179
SHAPE00544,46.162693,11.000134,180
SHAPE00544,46.16289,11.000258,181
SHAPE00544,46.16302,11.000363,182
SHAPE00544,46.16317,11.000524,183
SHAPE00544,46.163307,11.000731,184
SHAPE00544,46.163437,11.000988,185
SHAPE00544,46.163612,11.00145,186
SHAPE00544,46.1637,11.001671,187
SHAPE00544,46.16389,11.002148,188
SHAPE00544,46.163937,11.002248,189
SHAPE00544,46.163994,11.002353,190
SHAPE00544,46.164024,11.002411,191
SHAPE00544,46.164192,11.002655,192
SHAPE00544,46.16436,11.00286,193
SHAPE00544,46.16456,11.003097,194
SHAPE00544,46.16461,11.003152,195
SHAPE00544,46.16463,11.003166,196
SHAPE00544,46.16479,11.003302,197
SHAPE00544,46.164913,11.003323,198
SHAPE00544,46.165073,11.003288,199
SHAPE00544,46.165165,11.003269,200
SHAPE00544,46.16524,11.003252,201
SHAPE00544,46.16549,11.003199,202
SHAPE00544,46.16565,11.003156,203
SHAPE00544,46.165718,11.003144,204
SHAPE00544,46.1658,11.003131,205
SHAPE00544,46.165867,11.003117,206
SHAPE00544,46.166073,11.003201,207
SHAPE00544,46.166336,11.003385,208
SHAPE00544,46.166603,11.00359,209
SHAPE00544,46.1671,11.003982,210
SHAPE00544,46.167797,11.004679,211
SHAPE00544,46.16785,11.004733,212
SHAPE00544,46.168365,11.005241,213
SHAPE00544,46.16841,11.005283,214
SHAPE00544,46.16845,11.005321,215
SHAPE00544,46.16845,11.005321,216
SHAPE00544,46.168896,11.005754,217
SHAPE00544,46.169323,11.006167,218
SHAPE00544,46.17044,11.007321,219
SHAPE00544,46.1705,11.007383,220
SHAPE00544,46.170666,11.007556,221
SHAPE00544,46.17109,11.007939,222
SHAPE00544,46.171318,11.008145,223
SHAPE00544,46.17222,11.008718,224
SHAPE00544,46.172337,11.008801,225
SHAPE00544,46.17247,11.008942,226
SHAPE00544,46.17259,11.009076,227
SHAPE00544,46.172684,11.0092,228
SHAPE00544,46.17329,11.010426,229
SHAPE00544,46.173447,11.010715,230
SHAPE00544,46.17351,11.010815,231
SHAPE00544,46.173973,11.011481,232
SHAPE00544,46.17479,11.012661,233
SHAPE00544,46.17503,11.012995,234
SHAPE00544,46.1753,11.013347,235
SHAPE00544,46.175568,11.013597,236
SHAPE00544,46.175648,11.013661,237
SHAPE00544,46.17614,11.014065,238
SHAPE00544,46.176434,11.014347,239
SHAPE00544,46.17655,11.01448,240
SHAPE00544,46.17656,11.0145,241
SHAPE00544,46.17656,11.0145,242
SHAPE00544,46.17696,11.015464,243
SHAPE00544,46.177326,11.016391,244
SHAPE00544,46.177387,11.016614,245
SHAPE00544,46.17742,11.01682,246
SHAPE00544,46.177406,11.017417,247
SHAPE00544,46.17743,11.01757,248
SHAPE00544,46.17747,11.01773,249
SHAPE00544,46.17756,11.01788,250
SHAPE00544,46.177677,11.018001,251
SHAPE00544,46.177814,11.018078,252
SHAPE00544,46.178253,11.01827,253
SHAPE00544,46.178425,11.018361,254
SHAPE00544,46.178543,11.01844,255
SHAPE00544,46.17887,11.018773,256
SHAPE00544,46.17909,11.018957,257
SHAPE00544,46.1792,11.019041,258
SHAPE00544,46.179333,11.019091,259
SHAPE00544,46.180103,11.019172,260
SHAPE00544,46.181335,11.01924,261
SHAPE00544,46.181698,11.019292,262
SHAPE00544,46.182034,11.019412,263
SHAPE00544,46.18246,11.019606,264
SHAPE00544,46.18294,11.01984,265
SHAPE00544,46.183132,11.019932,266
SHAPE00544,46.18303,11.020123,267
SHAPE00544,46.183,11.020253,268
SHAPE00544,46.18282,11.020474,269
SHAPE00544,46.18271,11.020548,270
SHAPE00544,46.18253,11.020503,271
SHAPE00544,46.182396,11.020452,272
SHAPE00544,46.182274,11.020441,273
SHAPE00544,46.18212,11.020494,274
SHAPE00544,46.181942,11.020556,275
SHAPE00544,46.181934,11.020552,276
SHAPE00544,46.181934,11.020552,277
SHAPE00544,46.181755,11.020468,278
SHAPE00544,46.181683,11.02045,279
SHAPE00544,46.181427,11.020391,280
SHAPE00544,46.18122,11.020343,281
SHAPE00544,46.18115,11.020366,282
SHAPE00544,46.181095,11.020419,283
SHAPE00544,46.181076,11.020437,284
SHAPE00544,46.18104,11.020499,285
SHAPE00544,46.18103,11.020583,286
SHAPE00544,46.18103,11.020659,287
SHAPE00544,46.181053,11.020738,288
SHAPE00544,46.181156,11.020866,289
SHAPE00544,46.18172,11.021397,290
SHAPE00544,46.18187,11.021546,291
SHAPE00544,46.182037,11.021687,292
SHAPE00544,46.182274,11.021873,293
SHAPE00544,46.18245,11.021908,294
SHAPE00544,46.183716,11.021593,295
SHAPE00544,46.18412,11.021506,296
SHAPE00544,46.184353,11.021447,297
SHAPE00544,46.18502,11.021278,298
SHAPE00544,46.18502,11.021278,299
SHAPE00544,46.185085,11.021262,300
SHAPE00544,46.185215,11.021232,301
SHAPE00544,46.185375,11.021205,302
SHAPE00544,46.185413,11.0212,303
SHAPE00544,46.18554,11.021196,304
SHAPE00544,46.185944,11.021184,305
SHAPE00544,46.186085,11.021178,306
SHAPE00544,46.18621,11.021173,307
SHAPE00544,46.186665,11.02118,308
SHAPE00544,46.1868,11.021226,309
SHAPE00544,46.186882,11.021342,310
SHAPE00544,46.186916,11.021483,311
SHAPE00544,46.186928,11.021602,312
SHAPE00544,46.186916,11.021713,313
SHAPE00544,46.18684,11.021914,314
SHAPE00544,46.186672,11.022382,315
SHAPE00544,46.186565,11.022581,316
SHAPE00544,46.18644,11.022747,317
SHAPE00544,46.18627,11.022867,318
SHAPE00544,46.18611,11.022949,319
SHAPE00544,46.1854,11.023314,320
SHAPE00544,46.184807,11.023551,321
SHAPE00544,46.184807,11.023551,322
SHAPE00544,46.184772,11.023564,323
SHAPE00544,46.184067,11.023807,324
SHAPE00544,46.183746,11.023921,325
SHAPE00544,46.183643,11.023961,326
SHAPE00544,46.18357,11.02406,327
SHAPE00544,46.18355,11.024187,328
SHAPE00544,46.18359,11.024742,329
SHAPE00544,46.18363,11.025097,330
SHAPE00544,46.183662,11.025222,331
SHAPE00544,46.183792,11.025745,332
SHAPE00544,46.18386,11.025991,333
SHAPE00544,46.18399,11.026237,334
SHAPE00544,46.184025,11.026483,335
SHAPE00544,46.183945,11.026773,336
SHAPE00544,46.183777,11.027137,337
SHAPE00544,46.183704,11.027369,338
SHAPE00544,46.183704,11.027369,339
SHAPE00544,46.18355,11.027841,340
SHAPE00544,46.18352,11.028021,341
SHAPE00544,46.183514,11.028152,342
SHAPE00544,46.18355,11.02831,343
SHAPE00544,46.18362,11.028451,344
SHAPE00544,46.183727,11.028622,345
SHAPE00544,46.183937,11.028894,346
SHAPE00544,46.18428,11.029353,347
SHAPE00544,46.184345,11.029437,348
SHAPE00544,46.18461,11.029593,349
SHAPE00544,46.18474,11.029636,350
SHAPE00544,46.18474,11.029698,351
SHAPE00544,46.184826,11.030025,352
SHAPE00544,46.184956,11.030346,353
SHAPE00544,46.185318,11.030941,354
SHAPE00544,46.185333,11.030979,355
SHAPE00544,46.185436,11.03122,356
SHAPE00544,46.185505,11.031404,357
SHAPE00544,46.18555,11.031589,358
SHAPE00544,46.18556,11.031682,359
SHAPE00544,46.18563,11.031659,360
SHAPE00544,46.185753,11.031577,361
SHAPE00544,46.185806,11.031475,362
SHAPE00544,46.18588,11.03142,363
SHAPE00544,46.18595,11.031375,364
SHAPE00544,46.186047,11.031317,365
SHAPE00544,46.186066,11.031392,366
SHAPE00544,46.186077,11.031537,367
SHAPE00544,46.18608,11.031665,368
SHAPE00544,46.18596,11.032499,369
SHAPE00544,46.185898,11.032866,370
SHAPE00544,46.185883,11.032955,371
SHAPE00544,46.185883,11.032955,372
SHAPE00544,46.185856,11.033128,373
SHAPE00544,46.18581,11.033368,374
SHAPE00544,46.18573,11.033626,375
SHAPE00544,46.185654,11.033832,376
SHAPE00544,46.185524,11.034058,377
SHAPE00544,46.185394,11.034224,378
SHAPE00544,46.18527,11.034432,379
SHAPE00544,46.185066,11.034664,380
SHAPE00544,46.184982,11.034819,381
SHAPE00544,46.184937,11.034947,382
SHAPE00544,46.18492,11.035042,383
SHAPE00544,46.184948,11.035201,384
SHAPE00544,46.184986,11.035411,385
SHAPE00544,46.185085,11.035981,386
SHAPE00544,46.1855,11.038198,387
SHAPE00544,46.185535,11.038369,388
SHAPE00544,46.185566,11.038533,389
SHAPE00544,46.185566,11.038533,390
SHAPE00544,46.185905,11.040308,391
SHAPE00544,46.185955,11.040446,392
SHAPE00544,46.186043,11.040561,393
SHAPE00544,46.18614,11.040668,394
SHAPE00544,46.1863,11.040734,395
SHAPE00544,46.186806,11.040695,396
SHAPE00544,46.187054,11.040794,397
SHAPE00544,46.187294,11.040965,398
SHAPE00544,46.187794,11.041345,399
SHAPE00544,46.187923,11.041496,400
SHAPE00544,46.18801,11.041616,401
SHAPE00544,46.188187,11.041934,402
SHAPE00544,46.18836,11.04229,403
SHAPE00544,46.188477,11.042535,404
SHAPE00544,46.188557,11.042676,405
SHAPE00544,46.188637,11.042756,406
SHAPE00544,46.188725,11.042767,407
SHAPE00544,46.18928,11.042591,408
SHAPE00544,46.189453,11.042537,409
SHAPE00544,46.189705,11.042441,410
SHAPE00544,46.189976,11.042248,411
SHAPE00544,46.1902,11.042061,412
SHAPE00544,46.190594,11.041737,413
SHAPE00544,46.19077,11.041593,414
SHAPE00544,46.19077,11.041593,415
SHAPE00544,46.191315,11.04114,416
SHAPE00544,46.191452,11.041035,417
SHAPE00544,46.19165,11.040965,418
SHAPE00544,46.193264,11.040642,419
SHAPE00544,46.194237,11.040611,420
SHAPE00544,46.194324,11.040607,421
SHAPE00544,46.19484,11.040586,422
SHAPE00544,46.19501,11.04059,423
SHAPE00544,46.195152,11.040657,424
SHAPE00544,46.195297,11.040797,425
SHAPE00544,46.195415,11.040969,426
SHAPE00544,46.19565,11.041337,427
SHAPE00544,46.19588,11.041644,428
SHAPE00544,46.196022,11.041781,429
SHAPE00544,46.19632,11.041893,430
SHAPE00544,46.196663,11.04197,431
SHAPE00544,46.197487,11.042182,432
SHAPE00544,46.198204,11.042469,433
SHAPE00544,46.198498,11.042497,434
SHAPE00544,46.199017,11.042413,435
SHAPE00544,46.19932,11.042177,436
SHAPE00544,46.19949,11.042044,437
SHAPE00544,46.1997,11.041683,438
SHAPE00544,46.199734,11.041641,439
SHAPE00544,46.199966,11.041346,440
SHAPE00544,46.200233,11.041183,441
SHAPE00544,46.201183,11.040693,442
SHAPE00544,46.201645,11.04054,443
SHAPE00544,46.20208,11.040441,444
SHAPE00544,46.20263,11.040425,445
SHAPE00544,46.202953,11.040474,446
SHAPE00544,46.20302,11.040483,447
SHAPE00544,46.20334,11.040551,448
SHAPE00544,46.203518,11.040556,449
SHAPE00544,46.203785,11.040494,450
SHAPE00544,46.20402,11.040421,451
SHAPE00544,46.20421,11.040424,452
SHAPE00544,46.204273,11.040451,453
SHAPE00544,46.204395,11.040532,454
SHAPE00544,46.204605,11.040776,455
SHAPE00544,46.204624,11.040801,456
SHAPE00544,46.204624,11.040801,457
SHAPE00544,46.204758,11.040962,458
SHAPE00544,46.204834,11.041048,459
SHAPE00544,46.204857,11.041073,460
SHAPE00544,46.20489,11.041116,461
SHAPE00544,46.20512,11.041382,462
SHAPE00544,46.20532,11.04162,463
SHAPE00544,46.205486,11.041814,464
SHAPE00544,46.20568,11.042053,465
SHAPE00544,46.205868,11.042324,466
SHAPE00544,46.206017,11.042583,467
SHAPE00544,46.206135,11.042777,468
SHAPE00544,46.20619,11.04281,469
SHAPE00544,46.206245,11.042816,470
SHAPE00544,46.206295,11.042769,471
SHAPE00544,46.20634,11.042669,472
SHAPE00544,46.20634,11.042582,473
SHAPE00544,46.206306,11.042498,474
SHAPE00544,46.206245,11.042419,475
SHAPE00544,46.206127,11.042273,476
SHAPE00544,46.20604,11.042159,477
SHAPE00544,46.205948,11.04197,478
SHAPE00544,46.20589,11.041745,479
SHAPE00544,46.205853,11.041528,480
SHAPE00544,46.205807,11.041222,481
SHAPE00544,46.20579,11.040983,482
SHAPE00544,46.205814,11.040776,483
SHAPE00544,46.205887,11.040572,484
SHAPE00544,46.205975,11.040392,485
SHAPE00544,46.206066,11.04025,486
SHAPE00544,46.20615,11.040184,487
SHAPE00544,46.206253,11.040182,488
SHAPE00544,46.20633,11.040218,489
SHAPE00544,46.206387,11.040308,490
SHAPE00544,46.20642,11.040418,491
SHAPE00544,46.206417,11.040547,492
SHAPE00544,46.20639,11.040658,493
SHAPE00544,46.206333,11.040865,494
SHAPE00544,46.206306,11.041039,495
SHAPE00544,46.206326,11.041189,496
SHAPE00544,46.20637,11.041306,497
SHAPE00544,46.206448,11.041423,498
SHAPE00544,46.206646,11.041688,499
SHAPE00544,46.20692,11.042117,500
SHAPE00544,46.20705,11.042203,501
SHAPE00544,46.207195,11.042289,502
SHAPE00544,46.20736,11.042297,503
SHAPE00544,46.207603,11.042234,504
SHAPE00544,46.20766,11.04222,505
SHAPE00544,46.20796,11.042091,506
SHAPE00544,46.20812,11.042048,507
SHAPE00544,46.208263,11.042048,508
SHAPE00544,46.208477,11.042083,509
SHAPE00544,46.20863,11.042131,510
SHAPE00544,46.20878,11.042219,511
SHAPE00544,46.2089,11.042307,512
SHAPE00544,46.20902,11.042434,513
SHAPE00544,46.209675,11.043333,514
SHAPE00544,46.20992,11.043671,515
SHAPE00544,46.210007,11.043748,516
SHAPE00544,46.21038,11.043842,517
SHAPE00544,46.210625,11.043954,518
SHAPE00544,46.21073,11.04404,519
SHAPE00544,46.211174,11.044641,520
SHAPE00544,46.211292,11.044769,521
SHAPE00544,46.211517,11.044958,522
SHAPE00544,46.21179,11.04513,523
SHAPE00544,46.212063,11.045353,524
SHAPE00544,46.21219,11.04549,525
SHAPE00544,46.21237,11.045774,526
SHAPE00544,46.2125,11.045859,527
SHAPE00544,46.212723,11.045896,528
SHAPE00544,46.212833,11.045881,529
SHAPE00544,46.21297,11.045903,530
SHAPE00544,46.213108,11.045983,531
SHAPE00544,46.213234,11.046087,532
SHAPE00544,46.213375,11.046263,533
SHAPE00544,46.21383,11.04688,534
SHAPE00544,46.21392,11.046949,535
SHAPE00544,46.214046,11.047013,536
SHAPE00544,46.214714,11.047294,537
SHAPE00544,46.2149,11.047379,538
SHAPE00544,46.215107,11.047403,539
SHAPE00544,46.21535,11.047374,540
SHAPE00544,46.215816,11.047325,541
SHAPE00544,46.216206,11.047286,542
SHAPE00544,46.216354,11.047297,543
SHAPE00544,46.216393,11.0473,544
SHAPE00544,46.21733,11.047874,545
SHAPE00544,46.2175,11.047915,546
SHAPE00544,46.217934,11.047961,547
SHAPE00544,46.217987,11.047964,548
SHAPE00544,46.218063,11.047968,549
SHAPE00544,46.21811,11.047969,550
SHAPE00544,46.21811,11.047969,551
SHAPE00544,46.218266,11.047972,552
SHAPE00544,46.218395,11.047984,553
SHAPE00544,46.21887,11.048033,554
SHAPE00544,46.218983,11.048086,555
SHAPE00544,46.21926,11.048147,556
SHAPE00544,46.219345,11.048214,557
SHAPE00544,46.21941,11.048289,558
SHAPE00544,46.219574,11.048497,559
SHAPE00544,46.21962,11.048551,560
SHAPE00544,46.219868,11.048856,561
SHAPE00544,46.220047,11.048993,562
SHAPE00544,46.2202,11.049076,563
SHAPE00544,46.220375,11.049105,564
SHAPE00544,46.221043,11.049088,565
SHAPE00544,46.221375,11.049079,566
SHAPE00544,46.22161,11.049026,567
SHAPE00544,46.22186,11.048903,568
SHAPE00544,46.222614,11.048553,569
SHAPE00544,46.2229,11.048435,570
SHAPE00544,46.223125,11.048413,571
SHAPE00544,46.223503,11.048429,572
SHAPE00544,46.22374,11.048475,573
SHAPE00544,46.22393,11.048606,574
SHAPE00544,46.224087,11.048735,575
SHAPE00544,46.22422,11.048892,576
SHAPE00544,46.22453,11.049173,577
SHAPE00544,46.224827,11.049331,578
SHAPE00544,46.224903,11.049366,579
SHAPE00544,46.225033,11.049427,580
SHAPE00544,46.225033,11.049427,581
SHAPE00544,46.226173,11.049959,582
SHAPE00544,46.226566,11.0502,583
SHAPE00544,46.226856,11.050431,584
SHAPE00544,46.226963,11.050594,585
SHAPE00544,46.227104,11.050886,586
SHAPE00544,46.227173,11.051225,587
SHAPE00544,46.22726,11.051492,588
SHAPE00544,46.227325,11.051579,589
SHAPE00544,46.227398,11.051612,590
SHAPE00544,46.227463,11.051612,591
SHAPE00544,46.227463,11.051612,592
SHAPE00544,46.22754,11.051558,593
SHAPE00544,46.22758,11.051462,594
SHAPE00544,46.22759,11.051343,595
SHAPE00544,46.227562,11.051214,596
SHAPE00544,46.227463,11.050913,597
SHAPE00544,46.226948,11.049371,598
SHAPE00544,46.226734,11.048771,599
SHAPE00544,46.226727,11.048642,600
SHAPE00544,46.226765,11.048531,601
SHAPE00544,46.22682,11.04847,602
SHAPE00544,46.226913,11.04847,603
SHAPE00544,46.227047,11.048556,604
SHAPE00544,46.22725,11.048759,605
SHAPE00544,46.227615,11.049172,606
SHAPE00544,46.227913,11.049482,607
SHAPE00544,46.22825,11.049902,608
SHAPE00544,46.228275,11.049934,609
SHAPE00544,46.228344,11.050022,610
SHAPE00544,46.228535,11.050351,611
SHAPE00544,46.2287,11.050727,612
SHAPE00544,46.228836,11.051139,613
SHAPE00544,46.228954,11.051808,614
SHAPE00544,46.22897,11.051974,615
SHAPE00544,46.228996,11.05228,616
SHAPE00544,46.229053,11.052675,617
SHAPE00544,46.229107,11.052847,618
SHAPE00544,46.229202,11.05301,619
SHAPE00544,46.229347,11.053216,620
SHAPE00544,46.229614,11.053618,621
SHAPE00544,46.229786,11.053871,622
SHAPE00544,46.22994,11.054066,623
SHAPE00544,46.230034,11.054237,624
SHAPE00544,46.230244,11.054546,625
SHAPE00544,46.23063,11.054976,626
SHAPE00544,46.23089,11.055233,627
SHAPE00544,46.231075,11.055405,628
SHAPE00544,46.23146,11.055718,629
SHAPE00544,46.231777,11.055989,630
SHAPE00544,46.23212,11.05627,631
SHAPE00544,46.232895,11.057226,632
SHAPE00544,46.232994,11.057448,633
SHAPE00544,46.23302,11.05761,634
SHAPE00544,46.233,11.057752,635
SHAPE00544,46.232967,11.057885,636
SHAPE00544,46.23268,11.058512,637
SHAPE00544,46.232594,11.058675,638
SHAPE00544,46.232533,11.058804,639
SHAPE00544,46.23253,11.05886,640
SHAPE00544,46.232525,11.058973,641
SHAPE00544,46.232536,11.059124,642
SHAPE00544,46.23256,11.05943,643
SHAPE00544,46.232582,11.059586,644
SHAPE00544,46.23268,11.059688,645
SHAPE00544,46.232773,11.059665,646
SHAPE00544,46.232838,11.059542,647
SHAPE00544,46.232838,11.059422,648
SHAPE00544,46.232777,11.059061,649
SHAPE00544,46.232777,11.058958,650
SHAPE00544,46.23281,11.058821,651
SHAPE00544,46.23287,11.058752,652
SHAPE00544,46.232952,11.058702,653
SHAPE00544,46.233265,11.05863,654
SHAPE00544,46.233486,11.058512,655
SHAPE00544,46.233696,11.058345,656
SHAPE00544,46.233936,11.0581,657
SHAPE00544,46.234123,11.05794,658
SHAPE00544,46.234253,11.057745,659
SHAPE00544,46.234333,11.057571,660
SHAPE00544,46.23443,11.05734,661
SHAPE00544,46.23449,11.057237,662
SHAPE00544,46.234577,11.057168,663
SHAPE00544,46.23467,11.057211,664
SHAPE00544,46.234703,11.057331,665
SHAPE00544,46.23469,11.05746,666
SHAPE00544,46.23465,11.05756,667
SHAPE00544,46.234447,11.057954,668
SHAPE00544,46.234173,11.05824,669
SHAPE00544,46.233986,11.05845,670
SHAPE00544,46.23394,11.058662,671
SHAPE00544,46.23389,11.058934,672
SHAPE00544,46.23382,11.059104,673
SHAPE00544,46.233723,11.059231,674
SHAPE00544,46.233543,11.059371,675
SHAPE00544,46.233448,11.059631,676
SHAPE00544,46.233444,11.059828,677
SHAPE00544,46.23345,11.059952,678
SHAPE00544,46.23349,11.060071,679
SHAPE00544,46.23353,11.060135,680
SHAPE00544,46.23357,11.060159,681
SHAPE00544,46.233612,11.060147,682
SHAPE00544,46.233658,11.060113,683
SHAPE00544,46.23368,11.060043,684
SHAPE00544,46.23367,11.059899,685
SHAPE00544,46.23362,11.059713,686
SHAPE00544,46.23361,11.059646,687
SHAPE00544,46.23362,11.059586,688
SHAPE00544,46.233658,11.059522,689
SHAPE00544,46.233723,11.059493,690
SHAPE00544,46.233864,11.059465,691
SHAPE00544,46.233948,11.059414,692
SHAPE00544,46.234013,11.059336,693
SHAPE00544,46.2341,11.059153,694
SHAPE00544,46.234154,11.058978,695
SHAPE00544,46.234238,11.058846,696
SHAPE00544,46.23435,11.058766,697
SHAPE00544,46.23449,11.058707,698
SHAPE00544,46.234844,11.058532,699
SHAPE00544,46.23493,11.058452,700
SHAPE00544,46.235065,11.058219,701
SHAPE00544,46.23525,11.05797,702
SHAPE00544,46.235516,11.057872,703
SHAPE00544,46.23578,11.05767,704
SHAPE00544,46.235867,11.057533,705
SHAPE00544,46.23594,11.057391,706
SHAPE00544,46.235962,11.057278,707
SHAPE00544,46.23592,11.056617,708
SHAPE00544,46.235935,11.056247,709
SHAPE00544,46.235992,11.055902,710
SHAPE00544,46.23601,11.055645,711
SHAPE00544,46.236053,11.055542,712
SHAPE00544,46.23613,11.055516,713
SHAPE00544,46.236202,11.055568,714
SHAPE00544,46.236237,11.055679,715
SHAPE00544,46.23615,11.05628,716
SHAPE00544,46.23615,11.056495,717
SHAPE00544,46.236168,11.056666,718
SHAPE00544,46.236305,11.057044,719
SHAPE00544,46.236404,11.057216,720
SHAPE00544,46.236446,11.057405,721
SHAPE00544,46.236443,11.0576,722
SHAPE00544,46.236416,11.057797,723
SHAPE00544,46.236313,11.058035,724
SHAPE00544,46.235825,11.058888,725
SHAPE00544,46.235584,11.059095,726
SHAPE00544,46.235382,11.059302,727
SHAPE00544,46.235306,11.05951,728
SHAPE00544,46.23519,11.060152,729
SHAPE00544,46.235123,11.060328,730
SHAPE00544,46.23498,11.060463,731
SHAPE00544,46.234818,11.060528,732
SHAPE00544,46.234577,11.060559,733
SHAPE00544,46.234238,11.060613,734
SHAPE00544,46.233917,11.0608,735
SHAPE00544,46.233498,11.061023,736
SHAPE00544,46.233128,11.061323,737
SHAPE00544,46.232716,11.061744,738
SHAPE00544,46.2325,11.061915,739
SHAPE00544,46.23239,11.062044,740
SHAPE00544,46.232334,11.062134,741
SHAPE00544,46.232315,11.062182,742
SHAPE00544,46.232296,11.062263,743
SHAPE00544,46.232292,11.062337,744
SHAPE00544,46.232296,11.062385,745
SHAPE00544,46.232433,11.063026,746
SHAPE00544,46.23245,11.063131,747
SHAPE00544,46.232456,11.063307,748
SHAPE00544,46.232418,11.063392,749
SHAPE00544,46.23224,11.063806,750
SHAPE00544,46.232147,11.064116,751
SHAPE00544,46.232117,11.064407,752
SHAPE00544,46.232155,11.065743,753
SHAPE00544,46.232155,11.066405,754
SHAPE00544,46.23216,11.066639,755
SHAPE00544,46.232162,11.066889,756
SHAPE00544,46.232204,11.067158,757
SHAPE00544,46.232212,11.06731,758
SHAPE00544,46.232193,11.067438,759
SHAPE00544,46.232124,11.0676,760
SHAPE00544,46.23188,11.067942,761
SHAPE00544,46.23161,11.06825,762
SHAPE00544,46.231506,11.068325,763
SHAPE00544,46.23112,11.068576,764
SHAPE00544,46.23098,11.06874,765
SHAPE00544,46.230896,11.068939,766
SHAPE00544,46.23084,11.069237,767
SHAPE00544,46.230843,11.069603,768
SHAPE00544,46.23079,11.069745,769
SHAPE00544,46.230694,11.069931,770
SHAPE00544,46.23038,11.07034,771
SHAPE00544,46.2302,11.070577,772
SHAPE00544,46.22988,11.071042,773
SHAPE00544,46.22973,11.071451,774
SHAPE00544,46.229633,11.071882,775
SHAPE00544,46.229645,11.072199,776
SHAPE00544,46.229656,11.072394,777
SHAPE00544,46.22965,11.072524,778
SHAPE00544,46.229588,11.072713,779
SHAPE00544,46.229496,11.072836,780
SHAPE00544,46.229206,11.07303,781
SHAPE00544,46.228878,11.073325,782
SHAPE00544,46.228653,11.073639,783
SHAPE00544,46.228287,11.074317,784
SHAPE00544,46.228065,11.074762,785
SHAPE00544,46.22787,11.07516,786
SHAPE00544,46.22771,11.0755,787
SHAPE00544,46.227573,11.075913,788
SHAPE00544,46.227554,11.075992,789
SHAPE00544,46.227524,11.076223,790
SHAPE00544,46.227505,11.076554,791
SHAPE00544,46.22748,11.076862,792
SHAPE00544,46.22744,11.077043,793
SHAPE00544,46.22734,11.077277,794
SHAPE00544,46.226414,11.078625,795
SHAPE00544,46.22599,11.07924,796
SHAPE00544,46.225746,11.079593,797
SHAPE00544,46.22554,11.079771,798
SHAPE00544,46.224697,11.080482,799
SHAPE00544,46.22435,11.080739,800
SHAPE00544,46.224247,11.0808,801
SHAPE00544,46.22415,11.080777,802
SHAPE00544,46.22407,11.0807,803
SHAPE00544,46.224064,11.080636,804
SHAPE00544,46.224056,11.080603,805
SHAPE00544,46.224033,11.08055,806
SHAPE00544,46.224,11.08051,807
SHAPE00544,46.223957,11.080487,808
SHAPE00544,46.223907,11.080483,809
SHAPE00544,46.223858,11.080503,810
SHAPE00544,46.22382,11.080544,811
SHAPE00544,46.22379,11.080604,812
SHAPE00544,46.22372,11.080648,813
SHAPE00544,46.22365,11.080722,814
SHAPE00544,46.22359,11.080811,815
SHAPE00544,46.22345,11.080936,816
SHAPE00544,46.223396,11.081045,817
SHAPE00544,46.223312,11.081232,818
SHAPE00544,46.223244,11.081407,819
SHAPE00544,46.223186,11.08163,820
SHAPE00544,46.223026,11.082431,821
SHAPE00544,46.222893,11.082748,822
SHAPE00544,46.22288,11.08285,823
SHAPE00544,46.2227,11.082926,824
SHAPE00544,46.22135,11.083506,825
SHAPE00544,46.220833,11.083819,826
SHAPE00544,46.22041,11.084103,827
SHAPE00544,46.22,11.084373,828
SHAPE00544,46.219913,11.084432,829
SHAPE00544,46.219776,11.084528,830
SHAPE00544,46.219456,11.084737,831
SHAPE00544,46.21916,11.084941,832
SHAPE00544,46.21872,11.085305,833
SHAPE00544,46.21843,11.085588,834
SHAPE00544,46.21834,11.085662,835
SHAPE00544,46.218277,11.085729,836
SHAPE00544,46.217697,11.086322,837
SHAPE00544,46.217476,11.086535,838
SHAPE00544,46.217037,11.086967,839
SHAPE00544,46.216858,11.087158,840
SHAPE00544,46.216858,11.087158,841
SHAPE00544,46.216713,11.08731,842
SHAPE00544,46.21667,11.087355,843
SHAPE00544,46.21654,11.087496,844
SHAPE00544,46.216312,11.087742,845
SHAPE00544,46.21625,11.087809,846
SHAPE00544,46.216106,11.087963,847
SHAPE00544,46.216072,11.088003,848
SHAPE00544,46.215984,11.088097,849
SHAPE00544,46.215862,11.088228,850
SHAPE00544,46.215523,11.088563,851
SHAPE00544,46.215244,11.088838,852
SHAPE00544,46.21494,11.089156,853
SHAPE00544,46.214874,11.089226,854
SHAPE00544,46.214466,11.089626,855
SHAPE00544,46.21428,11.089789,856
SHAPE00544,46.214172,11.089888,857
SHAPE00544,46.214127,11.089924,858
SHAPE00544,46.21409,11.089958,859
SHAPE00544,46.213737,11.090273,860
SHAPE00544,46.21364,11.090376,861
SHAPE00544,46.213497,11.090527,862
SHAPE00544,46.213566,11.090631,863
SHAPE00544,46.213657,11.090768,864
SHAPE00544,46.21372,11.090863,865
SHAPE00544,46.213974,11.091249,866
SHAPE00544,46.21401,11.091302,867
SHAPE00544,46.214027,11.091331,868
SHAPE00544,46.214157,11.091526,869
SHAPE00544,46.214237,11.091647,870
SHAPE00544,46.21425,11.091661,871
SHAPE00544,46.214497,11.092035,872
SHAPE00544,46.214397,11.092156,873
SHAPE00544,46.214085,11.092553,874
SHAPE00544,46.213757,11.092965,875
SHAPE00544,46.213562,11.093161,876
SHAPE00544,46.213364,11.093349,877
SHAPE00545,45.97692,11.09182,1
SHAPE00545,45.97694,11.091562,2
SHAPE00545,45.976955,11.091372,3
SHAPE00545,45.97694,11.091203,4
SHAPE00545,45.977005,11.091213,5
SHAPE00545,45.977074,11.091208,6
SHAPE00545,45.97711,11.090446,7
SHAPE00545,45.97712,11.090309,8
SHAPE00545,45.97712,11.090054,9
SHAPE00545,45.977116,11.089859,10
SHAPE00545,45.97713,11.089596,11
SHAPE00545,45.977165,11.089483,12
SHAPE00545,45.97706,11.089309,13
SHAPE00545,45.977016,11.089169,14
SHAPE00545,45.977077,11.088923,15
SHAPE00545,45.9771,11.08864,16
SHAPE00545,45.9771,11.088462,17
SHAPE00545,45.976982,11.088083,18
SHAPE00545,45.97687,11.087953,19
SHAPE00545,45.97695,11.087798,20
SHAPE00545,45.977062,11.08776,21
SHAPE00545,45.97714,11.0878,22
SHAPE00545,45.977272,11.087902,23
SHAPE00545,45.977318,11.088026,24
SHAPE00545,45.976997,11.087879,25
SHAPE00545,45.97672,11.087803,26
SHAPE00545,45.97641,11.087807,27
SHAPE00545,45.976246,11.087852,28
SHAPE00545,45.9761,11.087882,29
SHAPE00545,45.97599,11.087925,30
SHAPE00545,45.97566,11.087949,31
SHAPE00545,45.97552,11.087946,32
SHAPE00545,45.975357,11.087934,33
SHAPE00545,45.975227,11.08791,34
SHAPE00545,45.97511,11.087846,35
SHAPE00545,45.974983,11.087772,36
SHAPE00545,45.974808,11.087619,37
SHAPE00545,45.974777,11.08758,38
SHAPE00545,45.97466,11.087433,39
SHAPE00545,45.974575,11.087331,40
SHAPE00545,45.974365,11.087185,41
SHAPE00545,45.97417,11.087104,42
SHAPE00545,45.974037,11.086885,43
SHAPE00545,45.973957,11.086714,44
SHAPE00545,45.973877,11.086576,45
SHAPE00545,45.97378,11.086456,46
SHAPE00545,45.97368,11.08639,47
SHAPE00545,45.973583,11.086348,48
SHAPE00545,45.973465,11.086339,49
SHAPE00545,45.97332,11.086382,50
SHAPE00545,45.973213,11.086408,51
SHAPE00545,45.973045,11.086502,52
SHAPE00545,45.97288,11.086602,53
SHAPE00545,45.972553,11.086812,54
SHAPE00545,45.972214,11.086978,55
SHAPE00545,45.971725,11.087049,56
SHAPE00545,45.971428,11.087187,57
SHAPE00545,45.971127,11.087495,58
SHAPE00545,45.970997,11.087383,59
SHAPE00545,45.971012,11.087245,60
SHAPE00545,45.971058,11.087135,61
SHAPE00545,45.972027,11.086283,62
SHAPE00545,45.972702,11.085646,63
SHAPE00545,45.972767,11.08558,64
SHAPE00545,45.972885,11.08546,65
SHAPE00545,45.97306,11.085281,66
SHAPE00545,45.973194,11.085143,67
SHAPE00545,45.973194,11.085143,68
SHAPE00545,45.973335,11.084998,69
SHAPE00545,45.973656,11.084638,70
SHAPE00545,45.973923,11.084418,71
SHAPE00545,45.97433,11.084082,72
SHAPE00545,45.975105,11.083926,73
SHAPE00545,45.97538,11.083782,74
SHAPE00545,45.97565,11.083609,75
SHAPE00545,45.97571,11.083573,76
SHAPE00545,45.97571,11.083573,77
SHAPE00545,45.97595,11.083436,78
SHAPE00545,45.976273,11.08334,79
SHAPE00545,45.976574,11.0833,80
SHAPE00545,45.976765,11.083243,81
SHAPE00545,45.97693,11.083137,82
SHAPE00545,45.977016,11.083035,83
SHAPE00545,45.97707,11.082935,84
SHAPE00545,45.9771,11.082822,85
SHAPE00545,45.977066,11.082676,86
SHAPE00545,45.976936,11.082547,87
SHAPE00545,45.976665,11.082408,88
SHAPE00545,45.976337,11.082187,89
SHAPE00545,45.97584,11.081955,90
SHAPE00545,45.975693,11.081891,91
SHAPE00545,45.975563,11.081762,92
SHAPE00545,45.975483,11.081676,93
SHAPE00545,45.97533,11.081413,94
SHAPE00545,45.97525,11.08122,95
SHAPE00545,45.975166,11.080816,96
SHAPE00545,45.975193,11.080544,97
SHAPE00545,45.975334,11.080235,98
SHAPE00545,45.975513,11.079658,99
SHAPE00545,45.975513,11.079658,100
SHAPE00545,45.97556,11.079515,101
SHAPE00545,45.975826,11.078229,102
SHAPE00545,45.97585,11.077854,103
SHAPE00545,45.975697,11.077188,104
SHAPE00545,45.975513,11.07657,105
SHAPE00545,45.97538,11.07542,106
SHAPE00545,45.975395,11.074126,107
SHAPE00545,45.97542,11.07371,108
SHAPE00545,45.975475,11.072811,109
SHAPE00545,45.975204,11.071701,110
SHAPE00545,45.974907,11.070924,111
SHAPE00545,45.97482,11.070679,112
SHAPE00545,45.97468,11.069986,113
SHAPE00545,45.974598,11.069508,114
SHAPE00545,45.974617,11.069217,115
SHAPE00545,45.9747,11.068933,116
SHAPE00545,45.975,11.068461,117
SHAPE00545,45.975315,11.067923,118
SHAPE00545,45.975475,11.067761,119
SHAPE00545,45.975693,11.067639,120
SHAPE00545,45.975945,11.067613,121
SHAPE00545,45.976143,11.06767,122
SHAPE00545,45.976406,11.067945,123
SHAPE00545,45.976723,11.068564,124
SHAPE00545,45.97695,11.069029,125
SHAPE00545,45.977406,11.069462,126
SHAPE00545,45.977646,11.069825,127
SHAPE00545,45.977737,11.070125,128
SHAPE00545,45.9778,11.070523,129
SHAPE00545,45.97784,11.070823,130
SHAPE00545,45.977947,11.071081,131
SHAPE00545,45.978104,11.071264,132
SHAPE00545,45.978256,11.071374,133
SHAPE00545,45.97831,11.071399,134
SHAPE00545,45.978367,11.071245,135
SHAPE00545,45.978474,11.07091,136
SHAPE00545,45.978546,11.070726,137
SHAPE00545,45.9786,11.070618,138
SHAPE00545,45.97863,11.070554,139
SHAPE00545,45.978676,11.070511,140
SHAPE00545,45.978764,11.070476,141
SHAPE00545,45.978832,11.070469,142
SHAPE00545,45.978954,11.070505,143
SHAPE00545,45.97906,11.07055,144
SHAPE00545,45.97915,11.07056,145
SHAPE00545,45.97928,11.07067,146
SHAPE00545,45.97928,11.07067,147
SHAPE00545,45.97936,11.070737,148
SHAPE00545,45.97951,11.070964,149
SHAPE00545,45.97962,11.071247,150
SHAPE00545,45.979717,11.071767,151
SHAPE00545,45.979744,11.072064,152
SHAPE00545,45.97987,11.072218,153
SHAPE00545,45.97989,11.071815,154
SHAPE00545,45.979927,11.071368,155
SHAPE00545,45.980015,11.070941,156
SHAPE00545,45.980022,11.070713,157
SHAPE00545,45.980026,11.070626,158
SHAPE00545,45.97998,11.070311,159
SHAPE00545,45.97987,11.07004,160
SHAPE00545,45.97971,11.069731,161
SHAPE00545,45.979485,11.069584,162
SHAPE00545,45.979176,11.069466,163
SHAPE00545,45.97896,11.069195,164
SHAPE00545,45.9788,11.068911,165
SHAPE00545,45.978706,11.068697,166
SHAPE00545,45.97864,11.068452,167
SHAPE00545,45.978626,11.068213,168
SHAPE00545,45.97858,11.06795,169
SHAPE00545,45.97848,11.067719,170
SHAPE00545,45.978447,11.067746,171
SHAPE00545,45.978447,11.067746,172
SHAPE00545,45.97848,11.067719,173
SHAPE00545,45.97795,11.067117,174
SHAPE00545,45.97783,11.066841,175
SHAPE00545,45.977757,11.066586,176
SHAPE00545,45.977734,11.066141,177
SHAPE00545,45.977783,11.065684,178
SHAPE00545,45.9778,11.065232,179
SHAPE00545,45.9779,11.064853,180
SHAPE00545,45.977947,11.064824,181
SHAPE00545,45.97796,11.064828,182
SHAPE00545,45.97796,11.064828,183
SHAPE00545,45.978004,11.064843,184
SHAPE00545,45.97803,11.064971,185
SHAPE00545,45.977932,11.065432,186
SHAPE00545,45.97796,11.065809,187
SHAPE00545,45.97798,11.065917,188
SHAPE00545,45.978096,11.06603,189
SHAPE00545,45.978313,11.066145,190
SHAPE00545,45.978313,11.066145,191
SHAPE00545,45.978333,11.066154,192
SHAPE00545,45.978687,11.066165,193
SHAPE00545,45.978806,11.06623,194
SHAPE00545,45.979134,11.06641,195
SHAPE00545,45.979244,11.066471,196
SHAPE00545,45.97981,11.066828,197
SHAPE00545,45.98007,11.067122,198
SHAPE00545,45.980217,11.067592,199
SHAPE00545,45.980373,11.067867,200
SHAPE00545,45.980686,11.068199,201
SHAPE00545,45.980717,11.068233,202
SHAPE00545,45.98108,11.06862,203
SHAPE00545,45.98108,11.06862,204
SHAPE00545,45.981556,11.069107,205
SHAPE00545,45.98177,11.069287,206
SHAPE00545,45.98186,11.069333,207
SHAPE00545,45.98224,11.069453,208
SHAPE00545,45.98244,11.069554,209
SHAPE00545,45.983494,11.070714,210
SHAPE00545,45.983723,11.071081,211
SHAPE00545,45.98388,11.071505,212
SHAPE00545,45.98406,11.072185,213
SHAPE00545,45.984077,11.07231,214
SHAPE00545,45.984158,11.072777,215
SHAPE00545,45.984196,11.072963,216
SHAPE00545,45.984295,11.073049,217
SHAPE00545,45.984406,11.072988,218
SHAPE00545,45.984444,11.072869,219
SHAPE00545,45.984425,11.072703,220
SHAPE00545,45.984352,11.072452,221
SHAPE00545,45.98433,11.072317,222
SHAPE00545,45.984352,11.072223,223
SHAPE00545,45.984436,11.07217,224
SHAPE00545,45.98447,11.07218,225
SHAPE00545,45.98447,11.07218,226
SHAPE00545,45.984512,11.072191,227
SHAPE00545,45.98455,11.072287,228
SHAPE00545,45.984592,11.072628,229
SHAPE00545,45.984676,11.073205,230
SHAPE00545,45.98468,11.073283,231
SHAPE00545,45.984676,11.07338,232
SHAPE00545,45.98466,11.073472,233
SHAPE00545,45.98462,11.073557,234
SHAPE00545,45.984276,11.073936,235
SHAPE00545,45.98411,11.074112,236
SHAPE00545,45.983913,11.074768,237
SHAPE00545,45.98369,11.075218,238
SHAPE00545,45.98327,11.0756,239
SHAPE00545,45.98327,11.0756,240
SHAPE00545,45.983227,11.075636,241
SHAPE00545,45.982758,11.075953,242
SHAPE00545,45.98253,11.07604,243
SHAPE00545,45.982307,11.07622,244
SHAPE00545,45.981945,11.076536,245
SHAPE00545,45.98182,11.076755,246
SHAPE00545,45.981743,11.076983,247
SHAPE00545,45.981735,11.07734,248
SHAPE00545,45.981796,11.077718,249
SHAPE00545,45.981915,11.077973,250
SHAPE00545,45.98208,11.078186,251
SHAPE00545,45.98224,11.078318,252
SHAPE00545,45.982655,11.078405,253
SHAPE00545,45.98284,11.078554,254
SHAPE00545,45.983006,11.078798,255
SHAPE00545,45.98314,11.079062,256
SHAPE00545,45.983227,11.079406,257
SHAPE00545,45.983334,11.07951,258
SHAPE00545,45.983547,11.079485,259
SHAPE00545,45.98394,11.079512,260
SHAPE00545,45.98432,11.079701,261
SHAPE00545,45.984512,11.079768,262
SHAPE00545,45.984673,11.07997,263
SHAPE00545,45.984955,11.080419,264
SHAPE00545,45.985355,11.08089,265
SHAPE00545,45.986435,11.081913,266
SHAPE00545,45.986816,11.082193,267
SHAPE00545,45.988216,11.083123,268
SHAPE00545,45.98895,11.083266,269
SHAPE00545,45.989063,11.083285,270
SHAPE00545,45.98915,11.083305,271
SHAPE00545,45.989555,11.083367,272
SHAPE00545,45.99005,11.083491,273
SHAPE00545,45.99005,11.083491,274
SHAPE00545,45.99018,11.083524,275
SHAPE00545,45.99058,11.083623,276
SHAPE00545,45.991505,11.084065,277
SHAPE00545,45.992996,11.084569,278
SHAPE00545,45.994057,11.084853,279
SHAPE00545,45.995087,11.085182,280
SHAPE00545,45.997143,11.085755,281
SHAPE00545,45.997734,11.085784,282
SHAPE00545,45.998306,11.085773,283
SHAPE00545,45.9986,11.085773,284
SHAPE00545,45.99883,11.085774,285
SHAPE00545,45.999218,11.085798,286
SHAPE00545,45.9996,11.085772,287
SHAPE00545,45.99966,11.085767,288
SHAPE00545,45.99966,11.085767,289
SHAPE00545,46.000053,11.085738,290
SHAPE00545,46.000237,11.085774,291
SHAPE00545,46.00069,11.085924,292
SHAPE00545,46.000885,11.086007,293
SHAPE00545,46.001007,11.086008,294
SHAPE00545,46.001095,11.086008,295
SHAPE00545,46.00125,11.085907,296
SHAPE00545,46.001377,11.085825,297
SHAPE00545,46.001377,11.085825,298
SHAPE00545,46.0014,11.085811,299
SHAPE00545,46.001465,11.085769,300
SHAPE00545,46.001904,11.085508,301
SHAPE00545,46.002026,11.085435,302
SHAPE00545,46.00224,11.085472,303
SHAPE00545,46.00261,11.085575,304
SHAPE00545,46.002735,11.085595,305
SHAPE00545,46.00291,11.085696,306
SHAPE00545,46.002968,11.08573,307
SHAPE00545,46.00318,11.085953,308
SHAPE00545,46.003376,11.086148,309
SHAPE00545,46.003536,11.086179,310
SHAPE00545,46.003735,11.086108,311
SHAPE00545,46.003956,11.086057,312
SHAPE00545,46.004086,11.086034,313
SHAPE00545,46.00419,11.086053,314
SHAPE00545,46.004383,11.086088,315
SHAPE00545,46.004494,11.086046,316
SHAPE00545,46.004784,11.085929,317
SHAPE00545,46.00484,11.085862,318
SHAPE00545,46.00484,11.085862,319
SHAPE00545,46.00504,11.085624,320
SHAPE00545,46.00522,11.085407,321
SHAPE00545,46.005466,11.0851,322
SHAPE00545,46.005535,11.084922,323
SHAPE00545,46.00554,11.084846,324
SHAPE00545,46.005554,11.084345,325
SHAPE00545,46.00557,11.08304,326
SHAPE00545,46.004627,11.079716,327
SHAPE00545,46.004433,11.078567,328
SHAPE00545,46.004345,11.07739,329
SHAPE00545,46.00437,11.076765,330
SHAPE00545,46.00452,11.075958,331
SHAPE00545,46.004787,11.075151,332
SHAPE00545,46.00528,11.074418,333
SHAPE00545,46.005676,11.073321,334
SHAPE00545,46.005695,11.073268,335
SHAPE00545,46.005737,11.072953,336
SHAPE00545,46.00589,11.072094,337
SHAPE00545,46.006058,11.071969,338
SHAPE00545,46.0062,11.072017,339
SHAPE00545,46.006325,11.072257,340
SHAPE00545,46.006466,11.072761,341
SHAPE00545,46.00674,11.073331,342
SHAPE00545,46.007023,11.073873,343
SHAPE00545,46.007225,11.074057,344
SHAPE00545,46.00733,11.074325,345
SHAPE00545,46.00728,11.074884,346
SHAPE00545,46.007225,11.075214,347
SHAPE00545,46.007286,11.075562,348
SHAPE00545,46.007317,11.075901,349
SHAPE00545,46.007496,11.076385,350
SHAPE00545,46.00763,11.07662,351
SHAPE00545,46.00795,11.076883,352
SHAPE00545,46.008232,11.077013,353
SHAPE00545,46.0085,11.076957,354
SHAPE00545,46.00873,11.077073,355
SHAPE00545,46.00892,11.077289,356
SHAPE00545,46.009106,11.077623,357
SHAPE00545,46.00929,11.077759,358
SHAPE00545,46.01044,11.077996,359
SHAPE00545,46.01203,11.078609,360
SHAPE00545,46.012363,11.078788,361
SHAPE00545,46.012363,11.078788,362
SHAPE00545,46.012398,11.078806,363
SHAPE00545,46.01261,11.07892,364
SHAPE00545,46.012733,11.07906,365
SHAPE00545,46.012814,11.079235,366
SHAPE00545,46.0129,11.079586,367
SHAPE00545,46.013042,11.079863,368
SHAPE00545,46.013165,11.080269,369
SHAPE00545,46.013206,11.080581,370
SHAPE00545,46.01329,11.080897,371
SHAPE00545,46.013336,11.081255,372
SHAPE00545,46.01336,11.081593,373
SHAPE00545,46.01335,11.082078,374
SHAPE00545,46.01332,11.082937,375
SHAPE00545,46.013405,11.083366,376
SHAPE00545,46.01345,11.083506,377
SHAPE00545,46.013515,11.083554,378
SHAPE00546,46.033134,11.24768,1
SHAPE00546,46.032593,11.247977,2
SHAPE00546,46.032528,11.247999,3
SHAPE00546,46.032448,11.248009,4
SHAPE00546,46.03238,11.247993,5
SHAPE00546,46.032326,11.247974,6
SHAPE00546,46.032272,11.247948,7
SHAPE00546,46.032227,11.247908,8
SHAPE00546,46.032207,11.247878,9
SHAPE00546,46.032017,11.247597,10
SHAPE00546,46.031963,11.247505,11
SHAPE00546,46.031788,11.24718,12
SHAPE00546,46.031742,11.247046,13
SHAPE00546,46.031727,11.246899,14
SHAPE00546,46.03174,11.246752,15
SHAPE00546,46.031826,11.246552,16
SHAPE00546,46.03188,11.246451,17
SHAPE00546,46.032,11.246293,18
SHAPE00546,46.032078,11.24621,19
SHAPE00546,46.03217,11.246158,20
SHAPE00546,46.032265,11.246139,21
SHAPE00546,46.03238,11.246135,22
SHAPE00546,46.032467,11.246131,23
SHAPE00546,46.032562,11.246124,24
SHAPE00546,46.03263,11.246101,25
SHAPE00546,46.03304,11.245966,26
SHAPE00546,46.033382,11.245844,27
SHAPE00546,46.035328,11.244767,28
SHAPE00546,46.035515,11.244739,29
SHAPE00546,46.035824,11.244721,30
SHAPE00546,46.036392,11.244721,31
SHAPE00546,46.03655,11.24471,32
SHAPE00546,46.036697,11.244649,33
SHAPE00546,46.036835,11.244481,34
SHAPE00546,46.036987,11.244147,35
SHAPE00546,46.0374,11.243827,36
SHAPE00546,46.03768,11.243709,37
SHAPE00546,46.03796,11.243717,38
SHAPE00546,46.038937,11.24369,39
SHAPE00546,46.039207,11.243571,40
SHAPE00546,46.039413,11.243313,41
SHAPE00546,46.03949,11.243015,42
SHAPE00546,46.03952,11.24279,43
SHAPE00546,46.039528,11.242428,44
SHAPE00546,46.039528,11.242428,45
SHAPE00546,46.03954,11.242065,46
SHAPE00546,46.03956,11.241426,47
SHAPE00546,46.039795,11.240484,48
SHAPE00546,46.039825,11.240359,49
SHAPE00546,46.04014,11.239047,50
SHAPE00546,46.04043,11.237926,51
SHAPE00546,46.040665,11.237326,52
SHAPE00546,46.040947,11.23685,53
SHAPE00546,46.04127,11.236417,54
SHAPE00546,46.041615,11.236106,55
SHAPE00546,46.041813,11.235961,56
SHAPE00546,46.04208,11.235806,57
SHAPE00546,46.042152,11.235778,58
SHAPE00546,46.042362,11.235686,59
SHAPE00546,46.042603,11.235633,60
SHAPE00546,46.043243,11.23556,61
SHAPE00546,46.043453,11.235545,62
SHAPE00546,46.043667,11.23561,63
SHAPE00546,46.04391,11.2356,64
SHAPE00546,46.04425,11.235594,65
SHAPE00546,46.04438,11.235631,66
SHAPE00546,46.044685,11.235731,67
SHAPE00546,46.04483,11.235822,68
SHAPE00546,46.044975,11.23597,69
SHAPE00546,46.045265,11.236331,70
SHAPE00546,46.045357,11.236436,71
SHAPE00546,46.045437,11.236473,72
SHAPE00546,46.04552,11.236485,73
SHAPE00546,46.04562,11.236468,74
SHAPE00546,46.04571,11.236405,75
SHAPE00546,46.045784,11.236303,76
SHAPE00546,46.045837,11.236152,77
SHAPE00546,46.04585,11.23598,78
SHAPE00546,46.04581,11.235045,79
SHAPE00546,46.045826,11.23492,80
SHAPE00546,46.045845,11.234797,81
SHAPE00546,46.045876,11.234678,82
SHAPE00546,46.045902,11.234651,83
SHAPE00546,46.04592,11.234616,84
SHAPE00546,46.045937,11.234576,85
SHAPE00546,46.045944,11.234549,86
SHAPE00546,46.04599,11.2345,87
SHAPE00546,46.046074,11.234411,88
SHAPE00546,46.046253,11.234307,89
SHAPE00546,46.046364,11.234275,90
SHAPE00546,46.046978,11.234162,91
SHAPE00546,46.04712,11.23415,92
SHAPE00546,46.047604,11.234155,93
SHAPE00546,46.048134,11.234243,94
SHAPE00546,46.048782,11.234353,95
SHAPE00546,46.049004,11.234428,96
SHAPE00546,46.049026,11.234437,97
SHAPE00546,46.049168,11.234503,98
SHAPE00546,46.049324,11.23454,99
SHAPE00546,46.049473,11.234555,100
SHAPE00546,46.04963,11.23456,101
SHAPE00546,46.049713,11.234552,102
SHAPE00546,46.049736,11.234549,103
SHAPE00546,46.049812,11.234507,104
SHAPE00546,46.049732,11.23449,105
SHAPE00546,46.049477,11.234497,106
SHAPE00546,46.049328,11.234483,107
SHAPE00546,46.04928,11.234474,108
SHAPE00546,46.049175,11.234457,109
SHAPE00546,46.049156,11.234454,110
SHAPE00546,46.049156,11.234454,111
SHAPE00546,46.049026,11.234437,112
SHAPE00546,46.049168,11.234503,113
SHAPE00546,46.049324,11.23454,114
SHAPE00546,46.049473,11.234555,115
SHAPE00546,46.04963,11.23456,116
SHAPE00546,46.049713,11.234552,117
SHAPE00546,46.049736,11.234549,118
SHAPE00546,46.049812,11.234507,119
SHAPE00546,46.049915,11.234489,120
SHAPE00546,46.049976,11.234473,121
SHAPE00546,46.050053,11.234451,122
SHAPE00546,46.050163,11.234404,123
SHAPE00546,46.050285,11.234353,124
SHAPE00546,46.05048,11.234258,125
SHAPE00546,46.05063,11.234209,126
SHAPE00546,46.05082,11.234177,127
SHAPE00546,46.051037,11.234178,128
SHAPE00546,46.051205,11.234202,129
SHAPE00546,46.051353,11.234241,130
SHAPE00546,46.051437,11.234272,131
SHAPE00546,46.051704,11.234407,132
SHAPE00546,46.051983,11.23454,133
SHAPE00546,46.05216,11.234639,134
SHAPE00546,46.05225,11.234701,135
SHAPE00546,46.052288,11.23479,136
SHAPE00546,46.052307,11.234871,137
SHAPE00546,46.052307,11.234978,138
SHAPE00546,46.05243,11.234993,139
SHAPE00546,46.052486,11.235005,140
SHAPE00546,46.053013,11.235132,141
SHAPE00546,46.05342,11.235271,142
SHAPE00546,46.053383,11.235378,143
SHAPE00546,46.053383,11.235378,144
SHAPE00546,46.05342,11.235271,145
SHAPE00546,46.054077,11.23554,146
SHAPE00546,46.054157,11.235573,147
SHAPE00546,46.054337,11.235662,148
SHAPE00546,46.05522,11.236094,149
SHAPE00546,46.05563,11.236277,150
SHAPE00546,46.056316,11.236562,151
SHAPE00546,46.05639,11.236598,152
SHAPE00546,46.056644,11.236693,153
SHAPE00546,46.056744,11.236761,154
SHAPE00546,46.056744,11.236761,155
SHAPE00546,46.056866,11.236842,156
SHAPE00546,46.056877,11.236851,157
SHAPE00546,46.056923,11.236879,158
SHAPE00546,46.056976,11.236924,159
SHAPE00546,46.057022,11.236978,160
SHAPE00546,46.057056,11.237042,161
SHAPE00546,46.057056,11.237133,162
SHAPE00546,46.057076,11.237195,163
SHAPE00546,46.057125,11.237253,164
SHAPE00546,46.05719,11.237283,165
SHAPE00546,46.057278,11.237313,166
SHAPE00546,46.057354,11.237314,167
SHAPE00546,46.057407,11.237292,168
SHAPE00546,46.057434,11.237254,169
SHAPE00546,46.057533,11.237222,170
SHAPE00546,46.0578,11.237219,171
SHAPE00546,46.05864,11.237212,172
SHAPE00546,46.058964,11.23721,173
SHAPE00546,46.059723,11.237227,174
SHAPE00546,46.06057,11.237233,175
SHAPE00546,46.060837,11.237235,176
SHAPE00546,46.06098,11.237466,177
SHAPE00546,46.061012,11.237514,178
SHAPE00546,46.06112,11.23765,179
SHAPE00546,46.061317,11.237888,180
SHAPE00546,46.061382,11.237781,181
SHAPE00546,46.061466,11.237639,182
SHAPE00546,46.061512,11.237565,183
SHAPE00546,46.061512,11.237565,184
SHAPE00546,46.061577,11.237457,185
SHAPE00546,46.06161,11.237409,186
SHAPE00546,46.061707,11.237317,187
SHAPE00546,46.061752,11.237318,188
SHAPE00546,46.061783,11.237307,189
SHAPE00546,46.06181,11.237285,190
SHAPE00546,46.061832,11.237254,191
SHAPE00546,46.06185,11.237218,192
SHAPE00546,46.061863,11.237166,193
SHAPE00546,46.061867,11.237108,194
SHAPE00546,46.061855,11.23706,195
SHAPE00546,46.06184,11.237015,196
SHAPE00546,46.061855,11.236913,197
SHAPE00546,46.061916,11.236677,198
SHAPE00546,46.061943,11.236605,199
SHAPE00546,46.06198,11.236499,200
SHAPE00546,46.06204,11.236337,201
SHAPE00546,46.062084,11.236208,202
SHAPE00546,46.06219,11.235899,203
SHAPE00546,46.062466,11.235072,204
SHAPE00546,46.062614,11.234642,205
SHAPE00546,46.062653,11.234532,206
SHAPE00546,46.062893,11.233699,207
SHAPE00546,46.063007,11.233336,208
SHAPE00546,46.063038,11.233221,209
SHAPE00546,46.06321,11.232631,210
SHAPE00546,46.063293,11.232301,211
SHAPE00546,46.06335,11.232156,212
SHAPE00546,46.063374,11.232106,213
SHAPE00546,46.063488,11.231814,214
SHAPE00546,46.06353,11.231704,215
SHAPE00546,46.06362,11.231513,216
SHAPE00548,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE00548,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE00548,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE00548,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE00548,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE00548,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE00548,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE00548,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE00548,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE00548,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE00548,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE00548,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE00548,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE00548,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE00548,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE00548,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE00548,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE00548,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE00548,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE00548,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE00548,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE00548,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE00548,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE00548,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE00548,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE00548,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE00548,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE00548,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE00548,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE00548,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE00548,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE00548,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE00548,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE00548,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE00548,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE00548,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE00548,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE00548,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE00548,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE00548,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE00548,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE00548,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE00548,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE00548,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE00548,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE00548,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE00548,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE00548,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE00548,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE00548,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE00548,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE00548,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE00548,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE00548,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE00548,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE00548,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE00548,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE00548,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE00548,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE00548,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE00548,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE00548,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE00548,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE00548,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE00548,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE00548,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE00548,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE00548,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE00548,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE00548,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE00548,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE00548,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE00548,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE00548,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE00548,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE00548,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE00548,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE00548,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE00548,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE00548,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE00548,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE00548,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE00548,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE00548,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE00548,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE00548,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE00548,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE00548,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE00548,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE00548,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE00548,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE00548,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE00548,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE00548,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE00548,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE00548,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE00548,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE00548,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE00548,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE00548,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE00548,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE00548,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE00548,46.231873,11.068696,103
SHAPE00548,46.231937,11.068414,104
SHAPE00548,46.232063,11.068166,105
SHAPE00548,46.23222,11.067904,106
SHAPE00548,46.232323,11.067743,107
SHAPE00548,46.232372,11.067635,108
SHAPE00548,46.2324,11.06745,109
SHAPE00548,46.23243,11.067149,110
SHAPE00548,46.232224,11.066416,111
SHAPE00548,46.232155,11.065743,112
SHAPE00548,46.232117,11.064407,113
SHAPE00548,46.232147,11.064116,114
SHAPE00548,46.23224,11.063806,115
SHAPE00548,46.232418,11.063392,116
SHAPE00548,46.232456,11.063307,117
SHAPE00548,46.23245,11.063131,118
SHAPE00548,46.232433,11.063026,119
SHAPE00548,46.232296,11.062385,120
SHAPE00548,46.232292,11.062337,121
SHAPE00548,46.232296,11.062263,122
SHAPE00548,46.232315,11.062182,123
SHAPE00548,46.232334,11.062134,124
SHAPE00548,46.23239,11.062044,125
SHAPE00548,46.2325,11.061915,126
SHAPE00548,46.232716,11.061744,127
SHAPE00548,46.233128,11.061323,128
SHAPE00548,46.233498,11.061023,129
SHAPE00548,46.233917,11.0608,130
SHAPE00548,46.234238,11.060613,131
SHAPE00548,46.234577,11.060559,132
SHAPE00548,46.234818,11.060528,133
SHAPE00548,46.23498,11.060463,134
SHAPE00548,46.235123,11.060328,135
SHAPE00548,46.23519,11.060152,136
SHAPE00548,46.235306,11.05951,137
SHAPE00548,46.235382,11.059302,138
SHAPE00548,46.235584,11.059095,139
SHAPE00548,46.235825,11.058888,140
SHAPE00548,46.236313,11.058035,141
SHAPE00548,46.236416,11.057797,142
SHAPE00548,46.236443,11.0576,143
SHAPE00548,46.236446,11.057405,144
SHAPE00548,46.236404,11.057216,145
SHAPE00548,46.236305,11.057044,146
SHAPE00548,46.236168,11.056666,147
SHAPE00548,46.23615,11.056495,148
SHAPE00548,46.23615,11.05628,149
SHAPE00548,46.236237,11.055679,150
SHAPE00548,46.236202,11.055568,151
SHAPE00548,46.23613,11.055516,152
SHAPE00548,46.236053,11.055542,153
SHAPE00548,46.23601,11.055645,154
SHAPE00548,46.235992,11.055902,155
SHAPE00548,46.235935,11.056247,156
SHAPE00548,46.23592,11.056617,157
SHAPE00548,46.235962,11.057278,158
SHAPE00548,46.23594,11.057391,159
SHAPE00548,46.235867,11.057533,160
SHAPE00548,46.23578,11.05767,161
SHAPE00548,46.235516,11.057872,162
SHAPE00548,46.23525,11.05797,163
SHAPE00548,46.235065,11.058219,164
SHAPE00548,46.23493,11.058452,165
SHAPE00548,46.234844,11.058532,166
SHAPE00548,46.23449,11.058707,167
SHAPE00548,46.23435,11.058766,168
SHAPE00548,46.234238,11.058846,169
SHAPE00548,46.234154,11.058978,170
SHAPE00548,46.2341,11.059153,171
SHAPE00548,46.234013,11.059336,172
SHAPE00548,46.233948,11.059414,173
SHAPE00548,46.233864,11.059465,174
SHAPE00548,46.233723,11.059493,175
SHAPE00548,46.233658,11.059522,176
SHAPE00548,46.23362,11.059586,177
SHAPE00548,46.23361,11.059646,178
SHAPE00548,46.23362,11.059713,179
SHAPE00548,46.23367,11.059899,180
SHAPE00548,46.23368,11.060043,181
SHAPE00548,46.233658,11.060113,182
SHAPE00548,46.233612,11.060147,183
SHAPE00548,46.23357,11.060159,184
SHAPE00548,46.23353,11.060135,185
SHAPE00548,46.23349,11.060071,186
SHAPE00548,46.23345,11.059952,187
SHAPE00548,46.233444,11.059828,188
SHAPE00548,46.233448,11.059631,189
SHAPE00548,46.233543,11.059371,190
SHAPE00548,46.233723,11.059231,191
SHAPE00548,46.23382,11.059104,192
SHAPE00548,46.23389,11.058934,193
SHAPE00548,46.23394,11.058662,194
SHAPE00548,46.233986,11.05845,195
SHAPE00548,46.234173,11.05824,196
SHAPE00548,46.234447,11.057954,197
SHAPE00548,46.23465,11.05756,198
SHAPE00548,46.23469,11.05746,199
SHAPE00548,46.234703,11.057331,200
SHAPE00548,46.23467,11.057211,201
SHAPE00548,46.234577,11.057168,202
SHAPE00548,46.23449,11.057237,203
SHAPE00548,46.23443,11.05734,204
SHAPE00548,46.234333,11.057571,205
SHAPE00548,46.234253,11.057745,206
SHAPE00548,46.234123,11.05794,207
SHAPE00548,46.233936,11.0581,208
SHAPE00548,46.233696,11.058345,209
SHAPE00548,46.233486,11.058512,210
SHAPE00548,46.233265,11.05863,211
SHAPE00548,46.232952,11.058702,212
SHAPE00548,46.23287,11.058752,213
SHAPE00548,46.23281,11.058821,214
SHAPE00548,46.232777,11.058958,215
SHAPE00548,46.232777,11.059061,216
SHAPE00548,46.232838,11.059422,217
SHAPE00548,46.232838,11.059542,218
SHAPE00548,46.232773,11.059665,219
SHAPE00548,46.23268,11.059688,220
SHAPE00548,46.232582,11.059586,221
SHAPE00548,46.23256,11.05943,222
SHAPE00548,46.232536,11.059124,223
SHAPE00548,46.232525,11.058973,224
SHAPE00548,46.23253,11.05886,225
SHAPE00548,46.232533,11.058804,226
SHAPE00548,46.232594,11.058675,227
SHAPE00548,46.23268,11.058512,228
SHAPE00548,46.232967,11.057885,229
SHAPE00548,46.233,11.057752,230
SHAPE00548,46.23302,11.05761,231
SHAPE00548,46.232994,11.057448,232
SHAPE00548,46.232895,11.057226,233
SHAPE00548,46.23212,11.05627,234
SHAPE00548,46.231777,11.055989,235
SHAPE00548,46.23146,11.055718,236
SHAPE00548,46.231075,11.055405,237
SHAPE00548,46.23089,11.055233,238
SHAPE00548,46.23063,11.054976,239
SHAPE00548,46.230244,11.054546,240
SHAPE00548,46.230034,11.054237,241
SHAPE00548,46.22994,11.054066,242
SHAPE00548,46.229786,11.053871,243
SHAPE00548,46.229614,11.053618,244
SHAPE00548,46.229347,11.053216,245
SHAPE00548,46.229202,11.05301,246
SHAPE00548,46.229107,11.052847,247
SHAPE00548,46.229053,11.052675,248
SHAPE00548,46.228996,11.05228,249
SHAPE00548,46.22897,11.051974,250
SHAPE00548,46.228954,11.051808,251
SHAPE00548,46.228836,11.051139,252
SHAPE00548,46.2287,11.050727,253
SHAPE00548,46.228535,11.050351,254
SHAPE00548,46.228344,11.050022,255
SHAPE00548,46.228275,11.049934,256
SHAPE00548,46.22825,11.049902,257
SHAPE00548,46.227913,11.049482,258
SHAPE00548,46.227615,11.049172,259
SHAPE00548,46.22725,11.048759,260
SHAPE00548,46.227047,11.048556,261
SHAPE00548,46.226913,11.04847,262
SHAPE00548,46.22682,11.04847,263
SHAPE00548,46.226765,11.048531,264
SHAPE00548,46.226727,11.048642,265
SHAPE00548,46.226734,11.048771,266
SHAPE00548,46.226948,11.049371,267
SHAPE00548,46.227463,11.050913,268
SHAPE00548,46.227562,11.051214,269
SHAPE00548,46.22759,11.051343,270
SHAPE00548,46.22758,11.051462,271
SHAPE00548,46.22754,11.051558,272
SHAPE00548,46.227463,11.051612,273
SHAPE00548,46.227398,11.051612,274
SHAPE00548,46.227325,11.051579,275
SHAPE00548,46.22726,11.051492,276
SHAPE00548,46.227173,11.051225,277
SHAPE00548,46.227104,11.050886,278
SHAPE00548,46.226963,11.050594,279
SHAPE00548,46.226856,11.050431,280
SHAPE00548,46.226566,11.0502,281
SHAPE00548,46.226173,11.049959,282
SHAPE00548,46.225033,11.049427,283
SHAPE00548,46.225033,11.049427,284
SHAPE00548,46.224903,11.049366,285
SHAPE00548,46.224827,11.049331,286
SHAPE00548,46.22453,11.049173,287
SHAPE00548,46.22422,11.048892,288
SHAPE00548,46.224087,11.048735,289
SHAPE00548,46.22393,11.048606,290
SHAPE00548,46.22374,11.048475,291
SHAPE00548,46.223503,11.048429,292
SHAPE00548,46.223125,11.048413,293
SHAPE00548,46.2229,11.048435,294
SHAPE00548,46.222614,11.048553,295
SHAPE00548,46.22186,11.048903,296
SHAPE00548,46.22161,11.049026,297
SHAPE00548,46.221375,11.049079,298
SHAPE00548,46.221043,11.049088,299
SHAPE00548,46.220375,11.049105,300
SHAPE00548,46.2202,11.049076,301
SHAPE00548,46.220047,11.048993,302
SHAPE00548,46.219868,11.048856,303
SHAPE00548,46.21962,11.048551,304
SHAPE00548,46.219574,11.048497,305
SHAPE00548,46.21941,11.048289,306
SHAPE00548,46.219345,11.048214,307
SHAPE00548,46.21926,11.048147,308
SHAPE00548,46.218983,11.048086,309
SHAPE00548,46.21887,11.048033,310
SHAPE00548,46.218395,11.047984,311
SHAPE00548,46.218266,11.047972,312
SHAPE00548,46.21811,11.047969,313
SHAPE00548,46.21811,11.047969,314
SHAPE00548,46.218063,11.047968,315
SHAPE00548,46.217987,11.047964,316
SHAPE00548,46.217934,11.047961,317
SHAPE00548,46.2175,11.047915,318
SHAPE00548,46.21733,11.047874,319
SHAPE00548,46.216393,11.0473,320
SHAPE00548,46.216354,11.047297,321
SHAPE00548,46.216206,11.047286,322
SHAPE00548,46.215816,11.047325,323
SHAPE00548,46.21535,11.047374,324
SHAPE00548,46.215107,11.047403,325
SHAPE00548,46.2149,11.047379,326
SHAPE00548,46.214714,11.047294,327
SHAPE00548,46.214046,11.047013,328
SHAPE00548,46.21392,11.046949,329
SHAPE00548,46.21383,11.04688,330
SHAPE00548,46.213375,11.046263,331
SHAPE00548,46.213234,11.046087,332
SHAPE00548,46.213108,11.045983,333
SHAPE00548,46.21297,11.045903,334
SHAPE00548,46.212833,11.045881,335
SHAPE00548,46.212723,11.045896,336
SHAPE00548,46.2125,11.045859,337
SHAPE00548,46.21237,11.045774,338
SHAPE00548,46.21219,11.04549,339
SHAPE00548,46.212063,11.045353,340
SHAPE00548,46.21179,11.04513,341
SHAPE00548,46.211517,11.044958,342
SHAPE00548,46.211292,11.044769,343
SHAPE00548,46.211174,11.044641,344
SHAPE00548,46.21073,11.04404,345
SHAPE00548,46.210625,11.043954,346
SHAPE00548,46.21038,11.043842,347
SHAPE00548,46.210007,11.043748,348
SHAPE00548,46.20992,11.043671,349
SHAPE00548,46.209675,11.043333,350
SHAPE00548,46.20902,11.042434,351
SHAPE00548,46.2089,11.042307,352
SHAPE00548,46.20878,11.042219,353
SHAPE00548,46.20863,11.042131,354
SHAPE00548,46.208477,11.042083,355
SHAPE00548,46.208263,11.042048,356
SHAPE00548,46.20812,11.042048,357
SHAPE00548,46.20796,11.042091,358
SHAPE00548,46.20766,11.04222,359
SHAPE00548,46.207603,11.042234,360
SHAPE00548,46.20736,11.042297,361
SHAPE00548,46.207195,11.042289,362
SHAPE00548,46.20705,11.042203,363
SHAPE00548,46.20692,11.042117,364
SHAPE00548,46.206646,11.041688,365
SHAPE00548,46.206448,11.041423,366
SHAPE00548,46.20637,11.041306,367
SHAPE00548,46.206326,11.041189,368
SHAPE00548,46.206306,11.041039,369
SHAPE00548,46.206333,11.040865,370
SHAPE00548,46.20639,11.040658,371
SHAPE00548,46.206417,11.040547,372
SHAPE00548,46.20642,11.040418,373
SHAPE00548,46.206387,11.040308,374
SHAPE00548,46.20633,11.040218,375
SHAPE00548,46.206253,11.040182,376
SHAPE00548,46.20615,11.040184,377
SHAPE00548,46.206066,11.04025,378
SHAPE00548,46.205975,11.040392,379
SHAPE00548,46.205887,11.040572,380
SHAPE00548,46.205814,11.040776,381
SHAPE00548,46.20579,11.040983,382
SHAPE00548,46.205807,11.041222,383
SHAPE00548,46.205853,11.041528,384
SHAPE00548,46.20589,11.041745,385
SHAPE00548,46.205948,11.04197,386
SHAPE00548,46.20604,11.042159,387
SHAPE00548,46.206127,11.042273,388
SHAPE00548,46.206245,11.042419,389
SHAPE00548,46.206306,11.042498,390
SHAPE00548,46.20634,11.042582,391
SHAPE00548,46.20634,11.042669,392
SHAPE00548,46.206295,11.042769,393
SHAPE00548,46.206245,11.042816,394
SHAPE00548,46.20619,11.04281,395
SHAPE00548,46.206135,11.042777,396
SHAPE00548,46.206017,11.042583,397
SHAPE00548,46.205868,11.042324,398
SHAPE00548,46.20568,11.042053,399
SHAPE00548,46.205486,11.041814,400
SHAPE00548,46.20532,11.04162,401
SHAPE00548,46.20512,11.041382,402
SHAPE00548,46.20489,11.041116,403
SHAPE00548,46.204857,11.041073,404
SHAPE00548,46.204834,11.041048,405
SHAPE00548,46.204758,11.040962,406
SHAPE00548,46.204624,11.040801,407
SHAPE00548,46.204624,11.040801,408
SHAPE00548,46.204605,11.040776,409
SHAPE00548,46.204395,11.040532,410
SHAPE00548,46.204273,11.040451,411
SHAPE00548,46.20421,11.040424,412
SHAPE00548,46.20402,11.040421,413
SHAPE00548,46.203785,11.040494,414
SHAPE00548,46.203518,11.040556,415
SHAPE00548,46.20334,11.040551,416
SHAPE00548,46.20302,11.040483,417
SHAPE00548,46.202953,11.040474,418
SHAPE00548,46.20263,11.040425,419
SHAPE00548,46.20208,11.040441,420
SHAPE00548,46.201645,11.04054,421
SHAPE00548,46.201183,11.040693,422
SHAPE00548,46.200233,11.041183,423
SHAPE00548,46.199966,11.041346,424
SHAPE00548,46.199734,11.041641,425
SHAPE00548,46.1997,11.041683,426
SHAPE00548,46.19949,11.042044,427
SHAPE00548,46.19932,11.042177,428
SHAPE00548,46.199017,11.042413,429
SHAPE00548,46.198498,11.042497,430
SHAPE00548,46.198204,11.042469,431
SHAPE00548,46.197487,11.042182,432
SHAPE00548,46.196663,11.04197,433
SHAPE00548,46.19632,11.041893,434
SHAPE00548,46.196022,11.041781,435
SHAPE00548,46.19588,11.041644,436
SHAPE00548,46.19565,11.041337,437
SHAPE00548,46.195415,11.040969,438
SHAPE00548,46.195297,11.040797,439
SHAPE00548,46.195152,11.040657,440
SHAPE00548,46.19501,11.04059,441
SHAPE00548,46.19484,11.040586,442
SHAPE00548,46.194324,11.040607,443
SHAPE00548,46.194237,11.040611,444
SHAPE00548,46.193264,11.040642,445
SHAPE00548,46.19165,11.040965,446
SHAPE00548,46.191452,11.041035,447
SHAPE00548,46.191315,11.04114,448
SHAPE00548,46.19077,11.041593,449
SHAPE00548,46.19077,11.041593,450
SHAPE00548,46.190594,11.041737,451
SHAPE00548,46.1902,11.042061,452
SHAPE00548,46.189976,11.042248,453
SHAPE00548,46.189705,11.042441,454
SHAPE00548,46.189453,11.042537,455
SHAPE00548,46.18928,11.042591,456
SHAPE00548,46.188725,11.042767,457
SHAPE00548,46.188637,11.042756,458
SHAPE00548,46.188557,11.042676,459
SHAPE00548,46.188477,11.042535,460
SHAPE00548,46.18836,11.04229,461
SHAPE00548,46.188187,11.041934,462
SHAPE00548,46.18801,11.041616,463
SHAPE00548,46.187923,11.041496,464
SHAPE00548,46.187794,11.041345,465
SHAPE00548,46.187294,11.040965,466
SHAPE00548,46.187054,11.040794,467
SHAPE00548,46.186806,11.040695,468
SHAPE00548,46.1863,11.040734,469
SHAPE00548,46.18614,11.040668,470
SHAPE00548,46.186043,11.040561,471
SHAPE00548,46.185955,11.040446,472
SHAPE00548,46.185905,11.040308,473
SHAPE00548,46.185566,11.038533,474
SHAPE00548,46.185566,11.038533,475
SHAPE00548,46.185535,11.038369,476
SHAPE00548,46.1855,11.038198,477
SHAPE00548,46.185085,11.035981,478
SHAPE00548,46.184986,11.035411,479
SHAPE00548,46.184948,11.035201,480
SHAPE00548,46.18492,11.035042,481
SHAPE00548,46.184937,11.034947,482
SHAPE00548,46.184982,11.034819,483
SHAPE00548,46.185066,11.034664,484
SHAPE00548,46.18527,11.034432,485
SHAPE00548,46.185394,11.034224,486
SHAPE00548,46.185524,11.034058,487
SHAPE00548,46.185654,11.033832,488
SHAPE00548,46.18573,11.033626,489
SHAPE00548,46.18581,11.033368,490
SHAPE00548,46.185856,11.033128,491
SHAPE00548,46.185883,11.032955,492
SHAPE00548,46.185883,11.032955,493
SHAPE00548,46.185898,11.032866,494
SHAPE00548,46.18596,11.032499,495
SHAPE00548,46.18608,11.031665,496
SHAPE00548,46.186077,11.031537,497
SHAPE00548,46.186066,11.031392,498
SHAPE00548,46.186047,11.031317,499
SHAPE00548,46.18595,11.031375,500
SHAPE00548,46.18588,11.03142,501
SHAPE00548,46.185806,11.031475,502
SHAPE00548,46.185753,11.031577,503
SHAPE00548,46.18563,11.031659,504
SHAPE00548,46.18556,11.031682,505
SHAPE00548,46.18555,11.031589,506
SHAPE00548,46.185505,11.031404,507
SHAPE00548,46.185436,11.03122,508
SHAPE00548,46.185333,11.030979,509
SHAPE00548,46.185318,11.030941,510
SHAPE00548,46.184956,11.030346,511
SHAPE00548,46.184826,11.030025,512
SHAPE00548,46.18474,11.029698,513
SHAPE00548,46.18474,11.029636,514
SHAPE00548,46.18461,11.029593,515
SHAPE00548,46.184345,11.029437,516
SHAPE00548,46.18428,11.029353,517
SHAPE00548,46.184002,11.02898,518
SHAPE00548,46.184002,11.02898,519
SHAPE00548,46.183937,11.028894,520
SHAPE00548,46.183727,11.028622,521
SHAPE00548,46.18362,11.028451,522
SHAPE00548,46.18355,11.02831,523
SHAPE00548,46.183514,11.028152,524
SHAPE00548,46.18352,11.028021,525
SHAPE00548,46.18355,11.027841,526
SHAPE00548,46.183777,11.027137,527
SHAPE00548,46.183945,11.026773,528
SHAPE00548,46.184025,11.026483,529
SHAPE00548,46.18399,11.026237,530
SHAPE00548,46.18386,11.025991,531
SHAPE00548,46.183792,11.025745,532
SHAPE00548,46.183662,11.025222,533
SHAPE00548,46.18363,11.025097,534
SHAPE00548,46.18359,11.024742,535
SHAPE00548,46.18355,11.024187,536
SHAPE00548,46.18357,11.02406,537
SHAPE00548,46.183643,11.023961,538
SHAPE00548,46.183746,11.023921,539
SHAPE00548,46.184067,11.023807,540
SHAPE00548,46.184772,11.023564,541
SHAPE00548,46.184807,11.023551,542
SHAPE00548,46.184807,11.023551,543
SHAPE00548,46.1854,11.023314,544
SHAPE00548,46.18611,11.022949,545
SHAPE00548,46.18627,11.022867,546
SHAPE00548,46.18644,11.022747,547
SHAPE00548,46.186565,11.022581,548
SHAPE00548,46.186672,11.022382,549
SHAPE00548,46.18684,11.021914,550
SHAPE00548,46.186916,11.021713,551
SHAPE00548,46.186928,11.021602,552
SHAPE00548,46.186916,11.021483,553
SHAPE00548,46.186882,11.021342,554
SHAPE00548,46.1868,11.021226,555
SHAPE00548,46.186665,11.02118,556
SHAPE00548,46.18621,11.021173,557
SHAPE00548,46.186085,11.021178,558
SHAPE00548,46.185944,11.021184,559
SHAPE00548,46.18554,11.021196,560
SHAPE00548,46.185413,11.0212,561
SHAPE00548,46.185375,11.021205,562
SHAPE00548,46.185215,11.021232,563
SHAPE00548,46.185085,11.021262,564
SHAPE00548,46.18502,11.021278,565
SHAPE00548,46.18502,11.021278,566
SHAPE00548,46.184353,11.021447,567
SHAPE00548,46.18412,11.021506,568
SHAPE00548,46.183716,11.021593,569
SHAPE00548,46.18245,11.021908,570
SHAPE00548,46.182274,11.021873,571
SHAPE00548,46.182037,11.021687,572
SHAPE00548,46.18187,11.021546,573
SHAPE00548,46.18172,11.021397,574
SHAPE00548,46.181156,11.020866,575
SHAPE00548,46.181053,11.020738,576
SHAPE00548,46.18103,11.020659,577
SHAPE00548,46.18103,11.020583,578
SHAPE00548,46.18104,11.020499,579
SHAPE00548,46.181076,11.020437,580
SHAPE00548,46.181095,11.020419,581
SHAPE00548,46.18115,11.020366,582
SHAPE00548,46.18122,11.020343,583
SHAPE00548,46.181427,11.020391,584
SHAPE00548,46.181683,11.02045,585
SHAPE00548,46.181755,11.020468,586
SHAPE00548,46.181934,11.020552,587
SHAPE00548,46.181934,11.020552,588
SHAPE00548,46.181942,11.020556,589
SHAPE00548,46.18212,11.020494,590
SHAPE00548,46.182274,11.020441,591
SHAPE00548,46.182396,11.020452,592
SHAPE00548,46.18253,11.020503,593
SHAPE00548,46.18271,11.020548,594
SHAPE00548,46.18282,11.020474,595
SHAPE00548,46.183,11.020253,596
SHAPE00548,46.18303,11.020123,597
SHAPE00548,46.183132,11.019932,598
SHAPE00548,46.18294,11.01984,599
SHAPE00548,46.18246,11.019606,600
SHAPE00548,46.182034,11.019412,601
SHAPE00548,46.181698,11.019292,602
SHAPE00548,46.181335,11.01924,603
SHAPE00548,46.180103,11.019172,604
SHAPE00548,46.179333,11.019091,605
SHAPE00548,46.1792,11.019041,606
SHAPE00548,46.17909,11.018957,607
SHAPE00548,46.17887,11.018773,608
SHAPE00548,46.178543,11.01844,609
SHAPE00548,46.178425,11.018361,610
SHAPE00548,46.178253,11.01827,611
SHAPE00548,46.177814,11.018078,612
SHAPE00548,46.177677,11.018001,613
SHAPE00548,46.17756,11.01788,614
SHAPE00548,46.17747,11.01773,615
SHAPE00548,46.17743,11.01757,616
SHAPE00548,46.177406,11.017417,617
SHAPE00548,46.17742,11.01682,618
SHAPE00548,46.177387,11.016614,619
SHAPE00548,46.177326,11.016391,620
SHAPE00548,46.17696,11.015464,621
SHAPE00548,46.17656,11.0145,622
SHAPE00548,46.17656,11.0145,623
SHAPE00548,46.17655,11.01448,624
SHAPE00548,46.176434,11.014347,625
SHAPE00548,46.17614,11.014065,626
SHAPE00548,46.175648,11.013661,627
SHAPE00548,46.175568,11.013597,628
SHAPE00548,46.1753,11.013347,629
SHAPE00548,46.17503,11.012995,630
SHAPE00548,46.17479,11.012661,631
SHAPE00548,46.173973,11.011481,632
SHAPE00548,46.17351,11.010815,633
SHAPE00548,46.173447,11.010715,634
SHAPE00548,46.17329,11.010426,635
SHAPE00548,46.172684,11.0092,636
SHAPE00548,46.17259,11.009076,637
SHAPE00548,46.17247,11.008942,638
SHAPE00548,46.172337,11.008801,639
SHAPE00548,46.17222,11.008718,640
SHAPE00548,46.171318,11.008145,641
SHAPE00548,46.17109,11.007939,642
SHAPE00548,46.170666,11.007556,643
SHAPE00548,46.1705,11.007383,644
SHAPE00548,46.17044,11.007321,645
SHAPE00548,46.169323,11.006167,646
SHAPE00548,46.168896,11.005754,647
SHAPE00548,46.16845,11.005321,648
SHAPE00549,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00549,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00549,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00549,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00549,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00549,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00549,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00549,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00549,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00549,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00549,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00549,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00549,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00549,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00549,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00549,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00549,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00549,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00549,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00549,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00549,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00549,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00549,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00549,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00549,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00549,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00549,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00549,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00549,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00549,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00549,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00549,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00549,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00549,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00549,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00549,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00549,46.07223,11.1248,37
SHAPE00549,46.073055,11.124962,38
SHAPE00549,46.0731,11.124969,39
SHAPE00549,46.073753,11.124937,40
SHAPE00549,46.073795,11.124936,41
SHAPE00549,46.07401,11.124934,42
SHAPE00549,46.07426,11.124935,43
SHAPE00549,46.074425,11.124935,44
SHAPE00549,46.074474,11.124936,45
SHAPE00549,46.074482,11.125103,46
SHAPE00549,46.07449,11.125178,47
SHAPE00549,46.074516,11.125211,48
SHAPE00549,46.074547,11.125277,49
SHAPE00549,46.074574,11.125359,50
SHAPE00549,46.07459,11.125421,51
SHAPE00549,46.074596,11.125622,52
SHAPE00549,46.074596,11.12565,53
SHAPE00549,46.074608,11.125672,54
SHAPE00549,46.074635,11.125685,55
SHAPE00549,46.07499,11.125654,56
SHAPE00549,46.07507,11.125616,57
SHAPE00549,46.075153,11.125559,58
SHAPE00549,46.075123,11.12512,59
SHAPE00549,46.075127,11.125072,60
SHAPE00549,46.075085,11.125076,61
SHAPE00549,46.074833,11.125114,62
SHAPE00549,46.074833,11.125058,63
SHAPE00549,46.074833,11.125031,64
SHAPE00549,46.074833,11.125031,65
SHAPE00549,46.074825,11.12491,66
SHAPE00549,46.074944,11.124902,67
SHAPE00549,46.07498,11.124893,68
SHAPE00549,46.07502,11.124885,69
SHAPE00549,46.07509,11.124855,70
SHAPE00549,46.075264,11.124767,71
SHAPE00549,46.07545,11.124662,72
SHAPE00549,46.0757,11.124508,73
SHAPE00549,46.075954,11.124367,74
SHAPE00549,46.076027,11.12431,75
SHAPE00549,46.076492,11.124044,76
SHAPE00549,46.076664,11.123948,77
SHAPE00549,46.076942,11.123788,78
SHAPE00549,46.077087,11.123709,79
SHAPE00549,46.07715,11.123673,80
SHAPE00549,46.077213,11.123637,81
SHAPE00549,46.077263,11.123611,82
SHAPE00549,46.07764,11.123407,83
SHAPE00549,46.078102,11.12315,84
SHAPE00549,46.078423,11.122972,85
SHAPE00549,46.078533,11.122909,86
SHAPE00549,46.078613,11.122864,87
SHAPE00549,46.07877,11.122774,88
SHAPE00549,46.07917,11.122545,89
SHAPE00549,46.079197,11.122529,90
SHAPE00549,46.079403,11.122412,91
SHAPE00549,46.079746,11.122234,92
SHAPE00549,46.079838,11.122181,93
SHAPE00549,46.080116,11.122025,94
SHAPE00549,46.08016,11.122001,95
SHAPE00549,46.080265,11.121942,96
SHAPE00549,46.080444,11.121839,97
SHAPE00549,46.080845,11.12161,98
SHAPE00549,46.08106,11.121489,99
SHAPE00549,46.081554,11.121204,100
SHAPE00549,46.08162,11.12117,101
SHAPE00549,46.082428,11.120715,102
SHAPE00549,46.082493,11.120674,103
SHAPE00549,46.082844,11.120481,104
SHAPE00549,46.082905,11.120446,105
SHAPE00549,46.08302,11.120384,106
SHAPE00549,46.083107,11.120335,107
SHAPE00549,46.083153,11.120309,108
SHAPE00549,46.08342,11.120158,109
SHAPE00549,46.083454,11.120136,110
SHAPE00549,46.083603,11.120057,111
SHAPE00549,46.084003,11.119815,112
SHAPE00549,46.084038,11.119794,113
SHAPE00549,46.08413,11.119741,114
SHAPE00549,46.084145,11.119732,115
SHAPE00549,46.084194,11.119699,116
SHAPE00549,46.08424,11.119673,117
SHAPE00549,46.084316,11.119623,118
SHAPE00549,46.08477,11.11936,119
SHAPE00549,46.084892,11.119291,120
SHAPE00549,46.08497,11.119247,121
SHAPE00549,46.085087,11.119183,122
SHAPE00549,46.085217,11.11913,123
SHAPE00549,46.085342,11.119125,124
SHAPE00549,46.085423,11.119148,125
SHAPE00549,46.085495,11.119169,126
SHAPE00549,46.08555,11.119181,127
SHAPE00549,46.085606,11.119174,128
SHAPE00549,46.08566,11.11915,129
SHAPE00549,46.085705,11.119109,130
SHAPE00549,46.085747,11.119055,131
SHAPE00549,46.085785,11.118969,132
SHAPE00549,46.085804,11.118871,133
SHAPE00549,46.08589,11.118748,134
SHAPE00549,46.085953,11.118693,135
SHAPE00549,46.086018,11.118656,136
SHAPE00549,46.087536,11.117782,137
SHAPE00549,46.087826,11.117617,138
SHAPE00549,46.088173,11.117432,139
SHAPE00549,46.08824,11.117393,140
SHAPE00549,46.08869,11.117124,141
SHAPE00549,46.089413,11.116702,142
SHAPE00549,46.089764,11.116507,143
SHAPE00549,46.089848,11.11646,144
SHAPE00549,46.090126,11.116306,145
SHAPE00549,46.090496,11.116096,146
SHAPE00549,46.09084,11.115881,147
SHAPE00549,46.09095,11.115817,148
SHAPE00549,46.09108,11.115742,149
SHAPE00549,46.091297,11.115616,150
SHAPE00549,46.091297,11.115616,151
SHAPE00549,46.09181,11.115317,152
SHAPE00549,46.09186,11.115286,153
SHAPE00549,46.091904,11.115262,154
SHAPE00549,46.09201,11.1152,155
SHAPE00549,46.092236,11.115068,156
SHAPE00549,46.092335,11.115063,157
SHAPE00549,46.09246,11.115094,158
SHAPE00549,46.09251,11.115169,159
SHAPE00549,46.092598,11.11521,160
SHAPE00549,46.092674,11.115215,161
SHAPE00549,46.09277,11.115183,162
SHAPE00549,46.092854,11.115134,163
SHAPE00549,46.092922,11.115078,164
SHAPE00549,46.092983,11.115019,165
SHAPE00549,46.09302,11.114956,166
SHAPE00549,46.093044,11.114893,167
SHAPE00549,46.093056,11.114829,168
SHAPE00549,46.093063,11.114766,169
SHAPE00549,46.093052,11.114684,170
SHAPE00549,46.09307,11.114619,171
SHAPE00549,46.093113,11.114566,172
SHAPE00549,46.093624,11.114296,173
SHAPE00549,46.09373,11.114314,174
SHAPE00549,46.09392,11.114262,175
SHAPE00549,46.09406,11.114232,176
SHAPE00549,46.09419,11.114246,177
SHAPE00549,46.09435,11.114284,178
SHAPE00549,46.094517,11.114425,179
SHAPE00549,46.094677,11.114653,180
SHAPE00549,46.094852,11.114949,181
SHAPE00549,46.09502,11.115155,182
SHAPE00549,46.095337,11.115404,183
SHAPE00549,46.095444,11.115478,184
SHAPE00549,46.09569,11.115581,185
SHAPE00549,46.095825,11.115626,186
SHAPE00549,46.096058,11.11568,187
SHAPE00549,46.096165,11.115664,188
SHAPE00549,46.09626,11.115629,189
SHAPE00549,46.096363,11.115563,190
SHAPE00549,46.096447,11.115478,191
SHAPE00549,46.09653,11.115349,192
SHAPE00549,46.0966,11.11519,193
SHAPE00549,46.096638,11.115054,194
SHAPE00549,46.096664,11.114884,195
SHAPE00549,46.09666,11.114719,196
SHAPE00549,46.096638,11.114548,197
SHAPE00549,46.096592,11.114378,198
SHAPE00549,46.096504,11.114183,199
SHAPE00549,46.096428,11.114043,200
SHAPE00549,46.09639,11.113963,201
SHAPE00549,46.09635,11.113891,202
SHAPE00549,46.096294,11.113776,203
SHAPE00549,46.09621,11.113562,204
SHAPE00549,46.096127,11.113345,205
SHAPE00549,46.096092,11.113157,206
SHAPE00549,46.09591,11.112172,207
SHAPE00549,46.095505,11.110008,208
SHAPE00549,46.095066,11.107603,209
SHAPE00549,46.094547,11.105968,210
SHAPE00549,46.09445,11.105713,211
SHAPE00549,46.094032,11.104586,212
SHAPE00549,46.09387,11.104151,213
SHAPE00549,46.093803,11.103703,214
SHAPE00549,46.093723,11.103436,215
SHAPE00549,46.093643,11.103243,216
SHAPE00549,46.09355,11.103074,217
SHAPE00549,46.09343,11.102904,218
SHAPE00549,46.093098,11.102546,219
SHAPE00549,46.09303,11.102424,220
SHAPE00549,46.09299,11.102307,221
SHAPE00549,46.09297,11.102196,222
SHAPE00549,46.092964,11.102071,223
SHAPE00549,46.09297,11.101985,224
SHAPE00549,46.092995,11.101846,225
SHAPE00549,46.093204,11.101041,226
SHAPE00549,46.093338,11.100515,227
SHAPE00549,46.09356,11.099639,228
SHAPE00549,46.093792,11.099238,229
SHAPE00549,46.094025,11.098939,230
SHAPE00549,46.094234,11.098738,231
SHAPE00549,46.094467,11.09852,232
SHAPE00549,46.094677,11.098324,233
SHAPE00549,46.096695,11.096424,234
SHAPE00549,46.097496,11.095668,235
SHAPE00549,46.098274,11.094955,236
SHAPE00549,46.100014,11.093293,237
SHAPE00549,46.100716,11.092687,238
SHAPE00549,46.10143,11.092132,239
SHAPE00549,46.10216,11.091628,240
SHAPE00549,46.103115,11.09108,241
SHAPE00549,46.104256,11.090566,242
SHAPE00549,46.105465,11.090176,243
SHAPE00549,46.10874,11.089242,244
SHAPE00549,46.112286,11.088219,245
SHAPE00549,46.112797,11.088076,246
SHAPE00549,46.113174,11.08799,247
SHAPE00549,46.113365,11.087965,248
SHAPE00549,46.113823,11.087972,249
SHAPE00549,46.114307,11.088065,250
SHAPE00549,46.11499,11.088282,251
SHAPE00549,46.115253,11.088376,252
SHAPE00549,46.115788,11.08857,253
SHAPE00549,46.116108,11.088681,254
SHAPE00549,46.116768,11.088865,255
SHAPE00549,46.117188,11.088913,256
SHAPE00549,46.117516,11.088923,257
SHAPE00549,46.117825,11.088884,258
SHAPE00549,46.11813,11.08882,259
SHAPE00549,46.118458,11.088732,260
SHAPE00549,46.118748,11.088611,261
SHAPE00549,46.119102,11.088419,262
SHAPE00549,46.11962,11.088055,263
SHAPE00549,46.121784,11.086278,264
SHAPE00549,46.122204,11.085937,265
SHAPE00549,46.122437,11.085711,266
SHAPE00549,46.122658,11.085453,267
SHAPE00549,46.12292,11.085077,268
SHAPE00549,46.12351,11.084161,269
SHAPE00549,46.123734,11.083896,270
SHAPE00549,46.123898,11.083718,271
SHAPE00549,46.12414,11.08349,272
SHAPE00549,46.12446,11.083259,273
SHAPE00549,46.12472,11.08309,274
SHAPE00549,46.125065,11.082947,275
SHAPE00549,46.128075,11.081944,276
SHAPE00549,46.128525,11.081831,277
SHAPE00549,46.129013,11.081738,278
SHAPE00549,46.129402,11.08169,279
SHAPE00549,46.12978,11.08165,280
SHAPE00549,46.130325,11.081635,281
SHAPE00549,46.13132,11.081732,282
SHAPE00549,46.132088,11.081889,283
SHAPE00549,46.132816,11.082115,284
SHAPE00549,46.133442,11.082367,285
SHAPE00549,46.134987,11.083126,286
SHAPE00549,46.136513,11.083878,287
SHAPE00549,46.136868,11.084109,288
SHAPE00549,46.13704,11.084208,289
SHAPE00549,46.137203,11.084294,290
SHAPE00549,46.1374,11.08439,291
SHAPE00549,46.137604,11.084462,292
SHAPE00549,46.1378,11.084526,293
SHAPE00549,46.138,11.084574,294
SHAPE00549,46.138214,11.084637,295
SHAPE00549,46.13834,11.084788,296
SHAPE00549,46.138607,11.084854,297
SHAPE00549,46.138817,11.084846,298
SHAPE00549,46.13909,11.084735,299
SHAPE00549,46.139145,11.084678,300
SHAPE00549,46.13919,11.084603,301
SHAPE00549,46.13939,11.084364,302
SHAPE00549,46.139717,11.084152,303
SHAPE00549,46.13998,11.083936,304
SHAPE00549,46.140076,11.083838,305
SHAPE00549,46.140293,11.083581,306
SHAPE00549,46.14042,11.08341,307
SHAPE00549,46.14072,11.082837,308
SHAPE00549,46.141033,11.082202,309
SHAPE00549,46.141388,11.081494,310
SHAPE00549,46.14172,11.080875,311
SHAPE00549,46.14199,11.080415,312
SHAPE00549,46.142334,11.080026,313
SHAPE00549,46.14265,11.079738,314
SHAPE00549,46.14291,11.079607,315
SHAPE00549,46.14312,11.079512,316
SHAPE00549,46.14339,11.07944,317
SHAPE00549,46.14366,11.079397,318
SHAPE00549,46.14409,11.079399,319
SHAPE00549,46.144604,11.079421,320
SHAPE00549,46.145092,11.079448,321
SHAPE00549,46.145344,11.079423,322
SHAPE00549,46.145443,11.079412,323
SHAPE00549,46.145786,11.079343,324
SHAPE00549,46.14616,11.079206,325
SHAPE00549,46.146507,11.079025,326
SHAPE00549,46.14716,11.078606,327
SHAPE00549,46.148174,11.077928,328
SHAPE00549,46.148678,11.077579,329
SHAPE00549,46.14918,11.077313,330
SHAPE00549,46.149887,11.077076,331
SHAPE00549,46.150894,11.076956,332
SHAPE00549,46.151546,11.076923,333
SHAPE00549,46.152126,11.076889,334
SHAPE00549,46.15224,11.076881,335
SHAPE00549,46.15388,11.076773,336
SHAPE00549,46.154194,11.076752,337
SHAPE00549,46.15475,11.076824,338
SHAPE00549,46.15511,11.076939,339
SHAPE00549,46.155376,11.07706,340
SHAPE00549,46.15581,11.077335,341
SHAPE00549,46.155865,11.077375,342
SHAPE00549,46.15613,11.077708,343
SHAPE00549,46.156364,11.078046,344
SHAPE00549,46.15653,11.07835,345
SHAPE00549,46.15652,11.078407,346
SHAPE00549,46.15652,11.078465,347
SHAPE00549,46.15653,11.078522,348
SHAPE00549,46.156544,11.078576,349
SHAPE00549,46.156563,11.078627,350
SHAPE00549,46.156586,11.078671,351
SHAPE00549,46.156616,11.078711,352
SHAPE00549,46.156647,11.078743,353
SHAPE00549,46.156704,11.078774,354
SHAPE00549,46.156765,11.078787,355
SHAPE00549,46.156822,11.078778,356
SHAPE00549,46.15688,11.078749,357
SHAPE00549,46.15693,11.078701,358
SHAPE00549,46.157074,11.078686,359
SHAPE00549,46.15715,11.078694,360
SHAPE00549,46.15756,11.078819,361
SHAPE00549,46.157673,11.078885,362
SHAPE00549,46.15833,11.07921,363
SHAPE00549,46.15917,11.079362,364
SHAPE00549,46.16026,11.079488,365
SHAPE00549,46.161022,11.079751,366
SHAPE00549,46.162292,11.08038,367
SHAPE00549,46.16297,11.080717,368
SHAPE00549,46.163666,11.081069,369
SHAPE00549,46.164494,11.08157,370
SHAPE00549,46.165016,11.081927,371
SHAPE00549,46.165653,11.082546,372
SHAPE00549,46.167347,11.084387,373
SHAPE00549,46.169716,11.086947,374
SHAPE00549,46.169876,11.087126,375
SHAPE00549,46.170876,11.088225,376
SHAPE00549,46.17205,11.089378,377
SHAPE00549,46.173336,11.090497,378
SHAPE00549,46.174675,11.091529,379
SHAPE00549,46.1767,11.092881,380
SHAPE00549,46.177364,11.093324,381
SHAPE00549,46.177765,11.093584,382
SHAPE00549,46.178143,11.09383,383
SHAPE00549,46.180546,11.09536,384
SHAPE00549,46.185783,11.098724,385
SHAPE00549,46.185944,11.098828,386
SHAPE00549,46.186275,11.09905,387
SHAPE00549,46.186726,11.099585,388
SHAPE00549,46.18709,11.100051,389
SHAPE00549,46.187263,11.100317,390
SHAPE00549,46.187424,11.100618,391
SHAPE00549,46.187534,11.100855,392
SHAPE00549,46.18753,11.100962,393
SHAPE00549,46.18755,11.101066,394
SHAPE00549,46.187588,11.101154,395
SHAPE00549,46.187645,11.101221,396
SHAPE00549,46.187714,11.101258,397
SHAPE00549,46.187786,11.101263,398
SHAPE00549,46.18785,11.101239,399
SHAPE00549,46.18791,11.101189,400
SHAPE00549,46.187954,11.101116,401
SHAPE00549,46.18798,11.101028,402
SHAPE00549,46.187992,11.100956,403
SHAPE00549,46.187992,11.100883,404
SHAPE00549,46.18807,11.100742,405
SHAPE00549,46.188225,11.100639,406
SHAPE00549,46.188354,11.10069,407
SHAPE00549,46.18869,11.100888,408
SHAPE00549,46.188873,11.100997,409
SHAPE00549,46.1893,11.101254,410
SHAPE00549,46.190636,11.102057,411
SHAPE00549,46.19179,11.102761,412
SHAPE00549,46.19233,11.10309,413
SHAPE00549,46.192852,11.103388,414
SHAPE00549,46.192932,11.103458,415
SHAPE00549,46.193005,11.103529,416
SHAPE00549,46.19311,11.103688,417
SHAPE00549,46.19317,11.103988,418
SHAPE00549,46.19315,11.104079,419
SHAPE00549,46.193153,11.104174,420
SHAPE00549,46.193176,11.104256,421
SHAPE00549,46.19322,11.104323,422
SHAPE00549,46.19327,11.104368,423
SHAPE00549,46.19333,11.104387,424
SHAPE00549,46.19339,11.104377,425
SHAPE00549,46.193447,11.104341,426
SHAPE00549,46.19349,11.10428,427
SHAPE00549,46.19352,11.104203,428
SHAPE00549,46.19353,11.104116,429
SHAPE00549,46.19352,11.10403,430
SHAPE00549,46.193493,11.103951,431
SHAPE00549,46.193485,11.103782,432
SHAPE00549,46.19352,11.103703,433
SHAPE00549,46.19355,11.103636,434
SHAPE00549,46.193794,11.103016,435
SHAPE00549,46.193817,11.102967,436
SHAPE00549,46.193897,11.102752,437
SHAPE00549,46.194004,11.102547,438
SHAPE00549,46.194202,11.102371,439
SHAPE00549,46.194427,11.102273,440
SHAPE00549,46.19466,11.102178,441
SHAPE00549,46.19516,11.101974,442
SHAPE00549,46.195583,11.101744,443
SHAPE00549,46.19593,11.101541,444
SHAPE00549,46.19594,11.101536,445
SHAPE00549,46.19594,11.101536,446
SHAPE00549,46.19658,11.101166,447
SHAPE00549,46.197144,11.100837,448
SHAPE00549,46.197506,11.100613,449
SHAPE00549,46.19785,11.100486,450
SHAPE00549,46.198105,11.100469,451
SHAPE00549,46.1984,11.100472,452
SHAPE00549,46.198627,11.100478,453
SHAPE00549,46.199142,11.100501,454
SHAPE00549,46.200012,11.100533,455
SHAPE00549,46.200302,11.100538,456
SHAPE00549,46.200493,11.100513,457
SHAPE00549,46.20062,11.100473,458
SHAPE00549,46.200737,11.100479,459
SHAPE00549,46.200745,11.10058,460
SHAPE00549,46.200798,11.100655,461
SHAPE00549,46.20084,11.100653,462
SHAPE00549,46.20103,11.100576,463
SHAPE00549,46.201057,11.100517,464
SHAPE00549,46.201206,11.10056,465
SHAPE00549,46.20199,11.100604,466
SHAPE00549,46.20636,11.100846,467
SHAPE00549,46.206367,11.10092,468
SHAPE00549,46.20639,11.100986,469
SHAPE00549,46.20643,11.101035,470
SHAPE00549,46.20648,11.101064,471
SHAPE00549,46.206528,11.101068,472
SHAPE00549,46.206577,11.101048,473
SHAPE00549,46.20662,11.101004,474
SHAPE00549,46.20665,11.100943,475
SHAPE00549,46.20666,11.100871,476
SHAPE00549,46.20763,11.100913,477
SHAPE00549,46.20772,11.100918,478
SHAPE00549,46.2083,11.100947,479
SHAPE00549,46.208454,11.100983,480
SHAPE00549,46.20846,11.101053,481
SHAPE00549,46.208485,11.101116,482
SHAPE00549,46.20852,11.101166,483
SHAPE00549,46.208565,11.101196,484
SHAPE00549,46.208614,11.101207,485
SHAPE00549,46.208664,11.101194,486
SHAPE00549,46.208706,11.101159,487
SHAPE00549,46.208744,11.101106,488
SHAPE00549,46.208763,11.101038,489
SHAPE00549,46.208767,11.100963,490
SHAPE00549,46.208755,11.100889,491
SHAPE00549,46.20873,11.100826,492
SHAPE00549,46.208687,11.10078,493
SHAPE00549,46.20874,11.100603,494
SHAPE00549,46.20877,11.100079,495
SHAPE00549,46.20879,11.099564,496
SHAPE00549,46.2091,11.099377,497
SHAPE00549,46.209175,11.099339,498
SHAPE00549,46.2093,11.099228,499
SHAPE00549,46.20952,11.098997,500
SHAPE00549,46.20956,11.098946,501
SHAPE00549,46.209644,11.098836,502
SHAPE00549,46.20981,11.098625,503
SHAPE00549,46.20999,11.098352,504
SHAPE00549,46.210155,11.09818,505
SHAPE00549,46.210205,11.098136,506
SHAPE00549,46.210297,11.098075,507
SHAPE00549,46.210266,11.097969,508
SHAPE00549,46.209938,11.09666,509
SHAPE00549,46.210087,11.096541,510
SHAPE00549,46.210365,11.096332,511
SHAPE00549,46.210526,11.096109,512
SHAPE00549,46.210693,11.095865,513
SHAPE00549,46.210896,11.09557,514
SHAPE00549,46.211224,11.095074,515
SHAPE00549,46.211376,11.094922,516
SHAPE00549,46.21156,11.09482,517
SHAPE00549,46.211624,11.09477,518
SHAPE00549,46.21157,11.094526,519
SHAPE00549,46.21166,11.094357,520
SHAPE00549,46.211823,11.094151,521
SHAPE00549,46.211857,11.094105,522
SHAPE00549,46.212082,11.093802,523
SHAPE00549,46.2121,11.093776,524
SHAPE00549,46.212486,11.093256,525
SHAPE00549,46.212704,11.093617,526
SHAPE00549,46.212887,11.093887,527
SHAPE00549,46.212906,11.093917,528
SHAPE00549,46.21333,11.093384,529
SHAPE00549,46.213356,11.093357,530
SHAPE00549,46.213364,11.093349,531
SHAPE00549,46.213364,11.093349,532
SHAPE00549,46.213562,11.093161,533
SHAPE00549,46.213757,11.092965,534
SHAPE00549,46.214085,11.092553,535
SHAPE00549,46.214397,11.092156,536
SHAPE00549,46.214497,11.092035,537
SHAPE00549,46.21425,11.091661,538
SHAPE00549,46.214237,11.091647,539
SHAPE00549,46.214157,11.091526,540
SHAPE00549,46.214027,11.091331,541
SHAPE00549,46.21401,11.091302,542
SHAPE00549,46.213974,11.091249,543
SHAPE00549,46.21372,11.090863,544
SHAPE00549,46.213657,11.090768,545
SHAPE00549,46.213566,11.090631,546
SHAPE00549,46.213497,11.090527,547
SHAPE00549,46.21364,11.090376,548
SHAPE00549,46.213737,11.090273,549
SHAPE00549,46.21409,11.089958,550
SHAPE00549,46.214127,11.089924,551
SHAPE00549,46.214172,11.089888,552
SHAPE00549,46.21428,11.089789,553
SHAPE00549,46.214466,11.089626,554
SHAPE00549,46.214874,11.089226,555
SHAPE00549,46.21494,11.089156,556
SHAPE00549,46.215244,11.088838,557
SHAPE00549,46.215523,11.088563,558
SHAPE00549,46.215862,11.088228,559
SHAPE00549,46.215984,11.088097,560
SHAPE00549,46.216072,11.088003,561
SHAPE00549,46.216106,11.087963,562
SHAPE00549,46.21625,11.087809,563
SHAPE00549,46.216312,11.087742,564
SHAPE00549,46.21654,11.087496,565
SHAPE00549,46.21667,11.087355,566
SHAPE00549,46.216713,11.08731,567
SHAPE00549,46.216858,11.087158,568
SHAPE00549,46.216858,11.087158,569
SHAPE00549,46.217037,11.086967,570
SHAPE00549,46.217476,11.086535,571
SHAPE00549,46.217697,11.086322,572
SHAPE00549,46.218277,11.085729,573
SHAPE00549,46.21834,11.085662,574
SHAPE00549,46.21843,11.085588,575
SHAPE00549,46.21872,11.085305,576
SHAPE00549,46.21916,11.084941,577
SHAPE00549,46.219456,11.084737,578
SHAPE00549,46.219776,11.084528,579
SHAPE00549,46.219913,11.084432,580
SHAPE00549,46.22,11.084373,581
SHAPE00549,46.22041,11.084103,582
SHAPE00549,46.220833,11.083819,583
SHAPE00549,46.22135,11.083506,584
SHAPE00549,46.2227,11.082926,585
SHAPE00549,46.22288,11.08285,586
SHAPE00549,46.22305,11.082778,587
SHAPE00549,46.22302,11.082692,588
SHAPE00549,46.223003,11.082614,589
SHAPE00549,46.223026,11.082431,590
SHAPE00549,46.223186,11.08163,591
SHAPE00549,46.223244,11.081407,592
SHAPE00549,46.223312,11.081232,593
SHAPE00549,46.223396,11.081045,594
SHAPE00549,46.22345,11.080936,595
SHAPE00549,46.22359,11.080811,596
SHAPE00549,46.223667,11.080779,597
SHAPE00549,46.223705,11.080777,598
SHAPE00549,46.223793,11.08079,599
SHAPE00549,46.22381,11.080824,600
SHAPE00549,46.22384,11.080869,601
SHAPE00549,46.22388,11.080897,602
SHAPE00549,46.223923,11.080907,603
SHAPE00549,46.22397,11.080896,604
SHAPE00549,46.22401,11.080868,605
SHAPE00549,46.22404,11.080822,606
SHAPE00549,46.224064,11.080765,607
SHAPE00549,46.22407,11.0807,608
SHAPE00549,46.224064,11.080636,609
SHAPE00549,46.224056,11.080603,610
SHAPE00549,46.224102,11.080502,611
SHAPE00549,46.224163,11.080364,612
SHAPE00549,46.224426,11.080229,613
SHAPE00549,46.22466,11.080106,614
SHAPE00549,46.224773,11.079991,615
SHAPE00549,46.224857,11.079852,616
SHAPE00549,46.224934,11.079608,617
SHAPE00549,46.22495,11.079348,618
SHAPE00549,46.224934,11.078666,619
SHAPE00549,46.22489,11.077275,620
SHAPE00549,46.22491,11.077189,621
SHAPE00549,46.224968,11.077044,622
SHAPE00549,46.225018,11.076962,623
SHAPE00549,46.22511,11.076846,624
SHAPE00549,46.225544,11.076408,625
SHAPE00549,46.22581,11.076151,626
SHAPE00549,46.22584,11.076005,627
SHAPE00549,46.22582,11.075876,628
SHAPE00549,46.225777,11.075825,629
SHAPE00549,46.22573,11.07579,630
SHAPE00549,46.225616,11.07579,631
SHAPE00549,46.224915,11.07626,632
SHAPE00549,46.22459,11.076477,633
SHAPE00549,46.224476,11.07658,634
SHAPE00549,46.224377,11.076735,635
SHAPE00549,46.2243,11.076949,636
SHAPE00549,46.22422,11.077679,637
SHAPE00549,46.224167,11.07821,638
SHAPE00549,46.224136,11.078364,639
SHAPE00549,46.224083,11.078451,640
SHAPE00549,46.224022,11.078511,641
SHAPE00549,46.223946,11.078537,642
SHAPE00549,46.22384,11.078504,643
SHAPE00549,46.223778,11.078432,644
SHAPE00549,46.223736,11.07834,645
SHAPE00549,46.223717,11.078254,646
SHAPE00549,46.22371,11.078074,647
SHAPE00549,46.223747,11.077086,648
SHAPE00549,46.22379,11.076606,649
SHAPE00549,46.223907,11.076297,650
SHAPE00549,46.224003,11.076095,651
SHAPE00549,46.224125,11.075903,652
SHAPE00549,46.224384,11.075518,653
SHAPE00549,46.224476,11.075397,654
SHAPE00549,46.224606,11.075234,655
SHAPE00549,46.224716,11.075083,656
SHAPE00549,46.224827,11.07495,657
SHAPE00549,46.225063,11.074608,658
SHAPE00549,46.225155,11.07449,659
SHAPE00549,46.225235,11.074343,660
SHAPE00549,46.225254,11.074183,661
SHAPE00549,46.225254,11.074012,662
SHAPE00549,46.225227,11.073839,663
SHAPE00549,46.225166,11.073707,664
SHAPE00549,46.225094,11.073608,665
SHAPE00549,46.224873,11.073447,666
SHAPE00549,46.224766,11.073369,667
SHAPE00549,46.2246,11.073252,668
SHAPE00549,46.22437,11.073035,669
SHAPE00549,46.224102,11.072709,670
SHAPE00549,46.224014,11.072572,671
SHAPE00549,46.22394,11.072503,672
SHAPE00549,46.223675,11.072058,673
SHAPE00549,46.22327,11.071526,674
SHAPE00549,46.223175,11.071474,675
SHAPE00549,46.22313,11.0715,676
SHAPE00549,46.2231,11.07156,677
SHAPE00549,46.22307,11.071706,678
SHAPE00549,46.22308,11.071852,679
SHAPE00549,46.22314,11.071972,680
SHAPE00549,46.22345,11.072341,681
SHAPE00549,46.223614,11.072727,682
SHAPE00549,46.223732,11.073384,683
SHAPE00549,46.223774,11.07362,684
SHAPE00549,46.223824,11.073989,685
SHAPE00549,46.22384,11.074195,686
SHAPE00549,46.223824,11.074358,687
SHAPE00549,46.22378,11.07453,688
SHAPE00549,46.223717,11.074684,689
SHAPE00549,46.223637,11.074796,690
SHAPE00549,46.222992,11.075431,691
SHAPE00549,46.222885,11.075482,692
SHAPE00549,46.22277,11.075568,693
SHAPE00549,46.222473,11.075706,694
SHAPE00549,46.222366,11.075774,695
SHAPE00549,46.22228,11.07586,696
SHAPE00549,46.222157,11.076015,697
SHAPE00549,46.22209,11.075964,698
SHAPE00549,46.221996,11.075893,699
SHAPE00549,46.221783,11.075758,700
SHAPE00549,46.221493,11.075597,701
SHAPE00549,46.2212,11.075439,702
SHAPE00549,46.220905,11.075261,703
SHAPE00549,46.22065,11.075013,704
SHAPE00549,46.220524,11.074775,705
SHAPE00549,46.22039,11.074452,706
SHAPE00549,46.22029,11.074345,707
SHAPE00549,46.220154,11.074306,708
SHAPE00549,46.220047,11.074301,709
SHAPE00549,46.219936,11.074392,710
SHAPE00549,46.21987,11.074629,711
SHAPE00549,46.219864,11.075026,712
SHAPE00549,46.21983,11.0753,713
SHAPE00549,46.21977,11.0754,714
SHAPE00549,46.21962,11.075502,715
SHAPE00549,46.2195,11.075615,716
SHAPE00549,46.219383,11.075857,717
SHAPE00549,46.219322,11.076237,718
SHAPE00549,46.219223,11.076502,719
SHAPE00549,46.21907,11.076685,720
SHAPE00549,46.21894,11.077003,721
SHAPE00549,46.218735,11.077535,722
SHAPE00549,46.218666,11.077724,723
SHAPE00549,46.218475,11.077901,724
SHAPE00549,46.218468,11.077767,725
SHAPE00549,46.21845,11.077361,726
SHAPE00549,46.21845,11.077182,727
SHAPE00549,46.218437,11.076658,728
SHAPE00549,46.218384,11.075989,729
SHAPE00549,46.218395,11.075053,730
SHAPE00549,46.218452,11.074367,731
SHAPE00549,46.21849,11.074221,732
SHAPE00549,46.218548,11.073714,733
SHAPE00549,46.21856,11.073388,734
SHAPE00549,46.21865,11.07265,735
SHAPE00549,46.218693,11.072513,736
SHAPE00549,46.21876,11.072358,737
SHAPE00549,46.219006,11.071955,738
SHAPE00549,46.21906,11.071792,739
SHAPE00549,46.219048,11.071706,740
SHAPE00549,46.219013,11.071629,741
SHAPE00549,46.218983,11.071594,742
SHAPE00549,46.21893,11.071594,743
SHAPE00549,46.218834,11.071663,744
SHAPE00549,46.21842,11.072161,745
SHAPE00549,46.218075,11.072684,746
SHAPE00549,46.217884,11.072942,747
SHAPE00549,46.21765,11.073311,748
SHAPE00549,46.217564,11.073483,749
SHAPE00549,46.217476,11.073594,750
SHAPE00549,46.217083,11.074315,751
SHAPE00549,46.217022,11.07447,752
SHAPE00549,46.216953,11.074598,753
SHAPE00549,46.216774,11.07507,754
SHAPE00549,46.216633,11.075603,755
SHAPE00549,46.21651,11.075877,756
SHAPE00549,46.216415,11.075989,757
SHAPE00549,46.216347,11.076118,758
SHAPE00549,46.216015,11.076564,759
SHAPE00549,46.215843,11.076827,760
SHAPE00549,46.215626,11.077156,761
SHAPE00549,46.215515,11.077302,762
SHAPE00549,46.21541,11.077422,763
SHAPE00549,46.215324,11.077439,764
SHAPE00549,46.215252,11.077388,765
SHAPE00549,46.215218,11.077336,766
SHAPE00549,46.21521,11.077199,767
SHAPE00549,46.21545,11.076615,768
SHAPE00549,46.215546,11.076195,769
SHAPE00549,46.215694,11.075336,770
SHAPE00549,46.215816,11.074821,771
SHAPE00549,46.21592,11.074521,772
SHAPE00549,46.21604,11.074298,773
SHAPE00549,46.216125,11.074075,774
SHAPE00549,46.216114,11.073955,775
SHAPE00549,46.21607,11.073869,776
SHAPE00549,46.21596,11.073869,777
SHAPE00549,46.2159,11.073955,778
SHAPE00549,46.21543,11.074813,779
SHAPE00549,46.215347,11.074985,780
SHAPE00549,46.21512,11.075654,781
SHAPE00549,46.215076,11.075817,782
SHAPE00549,46.21495,11.076126,783
SHAPE00549,46.21476,11.076375,784
SHAPE00549,46.214333,11.076821,785
SHAPE00549,46.214165,11.077027,786
SHAPE00549,46.214046,11.077328,787
SHAPE00549,46.213852,11.078272,788
SHAPE00549,46.213856,11.078813,789
SHAPE00549,46.213917,11.079439,790
SHAPE00549,46.213993,11.080023,791
SHAPE00549,46.214043,11.080546,792
SHAPE00549,46.214035,11.080735,793
SHAPE00549,46.21396,11.081061,794
SHAPE00549,46.213886,11.081199,795
SHAPE00549,46.213722,11.081388,796
SHAPE00549,46.213642,11.081508,797
SHAPE00549,46.21347,11.081679,798
SHAPE00549,46.213375,11.081765,799
SHAPE00549,46.21305,11.08198,800
SHAPE00549,46.212563,11.082237,801
SHAPE00549,46.212296,11.082293,802
SHAPE00549,46.211716,11.082447,803
SHAPE00549,46.21109,11.082589,804
SHAPE00549,46.21031,11.082778,805
SHAPE00549,46.209633,11.082915,806
SHAPE00549,46.20916,11.08289,807
SHAPE00549,46.20797,11.08289,808
SHAPE00549,46.207607,11.082829,809
SHAPE00549,46.207508,11.082752,810
SHAPE00549,46.207424,11.082658,811
SHAPE00549,46.207287,11.0824,812
SHAPE00549,46.207207,11.082108,813
SHAPE00549,46.207085,11.081817,814
SHAPE00549,46.206833,11.081422,815
SHAPE00549,46.20673,11.081319,816
SHAPE00549,46.206497,11.081182,817
SHAPE00549,46.20628,11.081139,818
SHAPE00549,46.206165,11.081139,819
SHAPE00549,46.205643,11.081267,820
SHAPE00549,46.205418,11.081285,821
SHAPE00549,46.20493,11.081405,822
SHAPE00549,46.204212,11.081739,823
SHAPE00549,46.204117,11.081765,824
SHAPE00549,46.202892,11.082006,825
SHAPE00549,46.20222,11.082108,826
SHAPE00549,46.201645,11.082014,827
SHAPE00549,46.201176,11.081885,828
SHAPE00549,46.200043,11.081731,829
SHAPE00549,46.19983,11.081748,830
SHAPE00549,46.199577,11.081817,831
SHAPE00549,46.19953,11.081845,832
SHAPE00549,46.199276,11.082006,833
SHAPE00549,46.198883,11.082435,834
SHAPE00549,46.198727,11.08262,835
SHAPE00549,46.19857,11.082751,836
SHAPE00549,46.198437,11.08281,837
SHAPE00549,46.198273,11.08285,838
SHAPE00549,46.198036,11.082793,839
SHAPE00549,46.197884,11.082681,840
SHAPE00549,46.197723,11.082498,841
SHAPE00549,46.197487,11.082101,842
SHAPE00549,46.197163,11.081592,843
SHAPE00549,46.196995,11.081341,844
SHAPE00549,46.19685,11.081126,845
SHAPE00549,46.196655,11.080978,846
SHAPE00549,46.19647,11.080927,847
SHAPE00549,46.19625,11.08091,848
SHAPE00549,46.195637,11.080918,849
SHAPE00549,46.195133,11.080875,850
SHAPE00549,46.194057,11.080626,851
SHAPE00549,46.193798,11.080605,852
SHAPE00549,46.193436,11.080558,853
SHAPE00549,46.19315,11.08055,854
SHAPE00549,46.192883,11.080523,855
SHAPE00549,46.192265,11.080439,856
SHAPE00549,46.19202,11.080379,857
SHAPE00549,46.191895,11.080354,858
SHAPE00549,46.19145,11.080165,859
SHAPE00549,46.190918,11.079864,860
SHAPE00549,46.19045,11.079494,861
SHAPE00549,46.19033,11.079402,862
SHAPE00549,46.190186,11.079299,863
SHAPE00549,46.189976,11.079144,864
SHAPE00549,46.189777,11.078997,865
SHAPE00549,46.189545,11.078756,866
SHAPE00549,46.18928,11.07838,867
SHAPE00549,46.189186,11.07822,868
SHAPE00549,46.188995,11.077881,869
SHAPE00549,46.188835,11.077603,870
SHAPE00549,46.18853,11.07706,871
SHAPE00549,46.18837,11.076785,872
SHAPE00549,46.188103,11.076322,873
SHAPE00549,46.187874,11.075901,874
SHAPE00549,46.187756,11.075698,875
SHAPE00549,46.187523,11.075292,876
SHAPE00549,46.187443,11.075143,877
SHAPE00549,46.187263,11.074822,878
SHAPE00549,46.187153,11.074677,879
SHAPE00549,46.187057,11.074555,880
SHAPE00549,46.18691,11.074435,881
SHAPE00549,46.18683,11.074369,882
SHAPE00549,46.186687,11.074257,883
SHAPE00549,46.186638,11.074215,884
SHAPE00549,46.18651,11.074104,885
SHAPE00549,46.18627,11.073885,886
SHAPE00549,46.186188,11.073801,887
SHAPE00549,46.186005,11.073667,888
SHAPE00549,46.185814,11.073555,889
SHAPE00549,46.18554,11.073409,890
SHAPE00549,46.18546,11.073374,891
SHAPE00549,46.185184,11.073255,892
SHAPE00549,46.18494,11.073166,893
SHAPE00549,46.184696,11.07305,894
SHAPE00549,46.18447,11.072928,895
SHAPE00549,46.183826,11.072529,896
SHAPE00549,46.183826,11.072529,897
SHAPE00549,46.18371,11.072456,898
SHAPE00549,46.183285,11.072333,899
SHAPE00549,46.183044,11.072265,900
SHAPE00549,46.1829,11.072225,901
SHAPE00549,46.182693,11.07215,902
SHAPE00549,46.18261,11.072103,903
SHAPE00549,46.182438,11.071984,904
SHAPE00549,46.182236,11.071764,905
SHAPE00549,46.182068,11.071577,906
SHAPE00549,46.181885,11.071362,907
SHAPE00549,46.181736,11.071327,908
SHAPE00549,46.181572,11.071313,909
SHAPE00549,46.18147,11.071431,910
SHAPE00549,46.181374,11.071521,911
SHAPE00549,46.181232,11.071602,912
SHAPE00549,46.180973,11.071671,913
SHAPE00549,46.1809,11.071688,914
SHAPE00549,46.1809,11.071688,915
SHAPE00549,46.180862,11.071695,916
SHAPE00549,46.18076,11.071722,917
SHAPE00549,46.18065,11.07171,918
SHAPE00549,46.18058,11.071697,919
SHAPE00549,46.180386,11.071647,920
SHAPE00549,46.179703,11.071485,921
SHAPE00549,46.17961,11.071435,922
SHAPE00549,46.179558,11.071341,923
SHAPE00549,46.179462,11.070963,924
SHAPE00549,46.179447,11.07092,925
SHAPE00549,46.179436,11.070878,926
SHAPE00549,46.17933,11.070673,927
SHAPE00549,46.179047,11.070292,928
SHAPE00549,46.179016,11.070249,929
SHAPE00549,46.178947,11.070158,930
SHAPE00549,46.178947,11.070158,931
SHAPE00549,46.178894,11.07009,932
SHAPE00549,46.17884,11.070018,933
SHAPE00549,46.178715,11.069879,934
SHAPE00549,46.178524,11.069663,935
SHAPE00549,46.1784,11.069522,936
SHAPE00549,46.17832,11.069441,937
SHAPE00549,46.17801,11.069239,938
SHAPE00549,46.177784,11.069187,939
SHAPE00549,46.177708,11.069167,940
SHAPE00549,46.17758,11.069146,941
SHAPE00549,46.17758,11.069146,942
SHAPE00549,46.177536,11.069139,943
SHAPE00549,46.177326,11.069134,944
SHAPE00549,46.176834,11.069155,945
SHAPE00549,46.176487,11.069208,946
SHAPE00549,46.17631,11.069234,947
SHAPE00549,46.176216,11.069192,948
SHAPE00549,46.175976,11.069011,949
SHAPE00549,46.17583,11.068901,950
SHAPE00549,46.175545,11.068695,951
SHAPE00549,46.175426,11.068616,952
SHAPE00549,46.175426,11.068616,953
SHAPE00549,46.175346,11.068561,954
SHAPE00549,46.17529,11.068491,955
SHAPE00549,46.175232,11.068391,956
SHAPE00549,46.175068,11.067938,957
SHAPE00549,46.174973,11.06763,958
SHAPE00549,46.17492,11.067389,959
SHAPE00549,46.1749,11.067261,960
SHAPE00549,46.174946,11.067104,961
SHAPE00549,46.174927,11.066883,962
SHAPE00549,46.17491,11.066537,963
SHAPE00549,46.1749,11.066259,964
SHAPE00549,46.17497,11.065946,965
SHAPE00549,46.17507,11.065838,966
SHAPE00549,46.17524,11.065792,967
SHAPE00549,46.175377,11.065774,968
SHAPE00549,46.17546,11.065666,969
SHAPE00549,46.17555,11.065454,970
SHAPE00549,46.175613,11.06526,971
SHAPE00549,46.175583,11.065132,972
SHAPE00549,46.17554,11.06509,973
SHAPE00549,46.175514,11.065065,974
SHAPE00549,46.175514,11.065065,975
SHAPE00549,46.175503,11.065056,976
SHAPE00549,46.17529,11.064955,977
SHAPE00549,46.175217,11.064826,978
SHAPE00549,46.175156,11.064489,979
SHAPE00549,46.17511,11.063979,980
SHAPE00549,46.175167,11.063341,981
SHAPE00549,46.17524,11.062568,982
SHAPE00549,46.175213,11.062026,983
SHAPE00549,46.175243,11.061379,984
SHAPE00549,46.17524,11.061016,985
SHAPE00549,46.17544,11.059149,986
SHAPE00549,46.175472,11.058938,987
SHAPE00549,46.175472,11.058938,988
SHAPE00549,46.175514,11.058668,989
SHAPE00549,46.175556,11.058398,990
SHAPE00549,46.17558,11.058248,991
SHAPE00549,46.17564,11.057784,992
SHAPE00549,46.17569,11.057115,993
SHAPE00549,46.175808,11.056059,994
SHAPE00549,46.175903,11.055741,995
SHAPE00549,46.17603,11.055398,996
SHAPE00549,46.176277,11.054854,997
SHAPE00549,46.17641,11.054544,998
SHAPE00549,46.176483,11.054442,999
SHAPE00549,46.17659,11.054187,1000
SHAPE00549,46.17664,11.054046,1001
SHAPE00549,46.17673,11.053787,1002
SHAPE00549,46.176785,11.053624,1003
SHAPE00549,46.176792,11.053555,1004
SHAPE00549,46.176807,11.053435,1005
SHAPE00549,46.1768,11.053285,1006
SHAPE00549,46.176743,11.053135,1007
SHAPE00549,46.17665,11.053026,1008
SHAPE00549,46.17656,11.052969,1009
SHAPE00549,46.17641,11.052938,1010
SHAPE00549,46.175957,11.052877,1011
SHAPE00549,46.17587,11.052826,1012
SHAPE00549,46.175816,11.052749,1013
SHAPE00549,46.175777,11.052654,1014
SHAPE00549,46.175755,11.052551,1015
SHAPE00549,46.175766,11.052457,1016
SHAPE00549,46.175793,11.05232,1017
SHAPE00549,46.175793,11.05232,1018
SHAPE00549,46.175907,11.051763,1019
SHAPE00549,46.175915,11.051378,1020
SHAPE00549,46.175926,11.051109,1021
SHAPE00549,46.17601,11.050749,1022
SHAPE00549,46.17605,11.050621,1023
SHAPE00549,46.176132,11.050429,1024
SHAPE00549,46.17622,11.050265,1025
SHAPE00549,46.17636,11.050054,1026
SHAPE00549,46.17657,11.049769,1027
SHAPE00549,46.176666,11.049563,1028
SHAPE00549,46.17669,11.049486,1029
SHAPE00549,46.176723,11.049315,1030
SHAPE00549,46.17673,11.04897,1031
SHAPE00549,46.17673,11.048624,1032
SHAPE00549,46.176746,11.048335,1033
SHAPE00549,46.176792,11.048034,1034
SHAPE00549,46.176918,11.047625,1035
SHAPE00549,46.17703,11.047317,1036
SHAPE00549,46.177135,11.047029,1037
SHAPE00549,46.177177,11.046947,1038
SHAPE00549,46.177364,11.046835,1039
SHAPE00549,46.177467,11.04678,1040
SHAPE00549,46.177704,11.046466,1041
SHAPE00549,46.17785,11.046258,1042
SHAPE00549,46.178226,11.045984,1043
SHAPE00549,46.178505,11.045358,1044
SHAPE00549,46.17875,11.044972,1045
SHAPE00549,46.178806,11.044796,1046
SHAPE00549,46.17882,11.044666,1047
SHAPE00549,46.178806,11.04447,1048
SHAPE00549,46.1788,11.044302,1049
SHAPE00549,46.178787,11.043984,1050
SHAPE00549,46.178806,11.043522,1051
SHAPE00549,46.178844,11.043069,1052
SHAPE00549,46.178894,11.042664,1053
SHAPE00549,46.17898,11.042269,1054
SHAPE00549,46.1791,11.041943,1055
SHAPE00549,46.17917,11.041794,1056
SHAPE00549,46.17927,11.041541,1057
SHAPE00549,46.179302,11.041386,1058
SHAPE00549,46.179287,11.04129,1059
SHAPE00549,46.179226,11.041162,1060
SHAPE00549,46.17916,11.041119,1061
SHAPE00549,46.17881,11.040998,1062
SHAPE00549,46.178535,11.040767,1063
SHAPE00549,46.178425,11.040662,1064
SHAPE00549,46.17834,11.040582,1065
SHAPE00549,46.17826,11.040452,1066
SHAPE00549,46.17821,11.040299,1067
SHAPE00549,46.178192,11.040166,1068
SHAPE00549,46.178207,11.039994,1069
SHAPE00549,46.178272,11.039803,1070
SHAPE00549,46.17845,11.039531,1071
SHAPE00549,46.17863,11.039333,1072
SHAPE00549,46.178722,11.039213,1073
SHAPE00549,46.17877,11.039059,1074
SHAPE00549,46.178776,11.038921,1075
SHAPE00549,46.178715,11.038329,1076
SHAPE00549,46.17866,11.038183,1077
SHAPE00549,46.178627,11.0379,1078
SHAPE00549,46.178555,11.037685,1079
SHAPE00549,46.17849,11.037316,1080
SHAPE00549,46.178314,11.037038,1081
SHAPE00549,46.178257,11.03687,1082
SHAPE00549,46.17821,11.036677,1083
SHAPE00549,46.178185,11.036518,1084
SHAPE00549,46.17818,11.036364,1085
SHAPE00549,46.178204,11.035746,1086
SHAPE00549,46.17816,11.035608,1087
SHAPE00549,46.17798,11.035171,1088
SHAPE00549,46.177822,11.034681,1089
SHAPE00549,46.177776,11.034458,1090
SHAPE00549,46.177704,11.034286,1091
SHAPE00549,46.17754,11.034029,1092
SHAPE00549,46.177486,11.033892,1093
SHAPE00549,46.177372,11.033729,1094
SHAPE00549,46.177246,11.033445,1095
SHAPE00549,46.177097,11.033188,1096
SHAPE00549,46.176975,11.032836,1097
SHAPE00549,46.176853,11.032415,1098
SHAPE00549,46.176777,11.032021,1099
SHAPE00549,46.176754,11.031488,1100
SHAPE00549,46.1767,11.031197,1101
SHAPE00549,46.176582,11.030948,1102
SHAPE00549,46.17645,11.03075,1103
SHAPE00549,46.17636,11.030338,1104
SHAPE00549,46.17632,11.030244,1105
SHAPE00549,46.17619,11.029978,1106
SHAPE00549,46.17613,11.029901,1107
SHAPE00549,46.176052,11.029858,1108
SHAPE00549,46.175858,11.029815,1109
SHAPE00549,46.175617,11.029832,1110
SHAPE00549,46.17538,11.029892,1111
SHAPE00549,46.17516,11.029909,1112
SHAPE00549,46.174953,11.029855,1113
SHAPE00549,46.17478,11.029772,1114
SHAPE00549,46.174686,11.029647,1115
SHAPE00549,46.17457,11.029481,1116
SHAPE00549,46.17447,11.029265,1117
SHAPE00549,46.174408,11.028948,1118
SHAPE00549,46.174393,11.028656,1119
SHAPE00549,46.17441,11.028313,1120
SHAPE00549,46.1744,11.028175,1121
SHAPE00549,46.174274,11.0276,1122
SHAPE00549,46.17426,11.027446,1123
SHAPE00549,46.174305,11.026888,1124
SHAPE00549,46.174313,11.026545,1125
SHAPE00549,46.174286,11.026237,1126
SHAPE00549,46.174217,11.025962,1127
SHAPE00549,46.17405,11.025631,1128
SHAPE00549,46.172184,11.022704,1129
SHAPE00549,46.172,11.022466,1130
SHAPE00549,46.171707,11.022249,1131
SHAPE00549,46.17158,11.022116,1132
SHAPE00549,46.171436,11.021816,1133
SHAPE00549,46.17126,11.021503,1134
SHAPE00549,46.171127,11.02125,1135
SHAPE00549,46.17078,11.02057,1136
SHAPE00549,46.1706,11.020227,1137
SHAPE00549,46.170532,11.020073,1138
SHAPE00549,46.170174,11.019601,1139
SHAPE00549,46.169823,11.019309,1140
SHAPE00549,46.169468,11.019052,1141
SHAPE00549,46.169224,11.018734,1142
SHAPE00549,46.169147,11.018562,1143
SHAPE00549,46.16911,11.018442,1144
SHAPE00549,46.16908,11.01827,1145
SHAPE00549,46.169075,11.018116,1146
SHAPE00549,46.16914,11.01779,1147
SHAPE00549,46.169212,11.017584,1148
SHAPE00549,46.16935,11.017412,1149
SHAPE00549,46.169456,11.017326,1150
SHAPE00549,46.169823,11.016979,1151
SHAPE00549,46.169823,11.016979,1152
SHAPE00549,46.169857,11.016948,1153
SHAPE00549,46.169903,11.016905,1154
SHAPE00549,46.170097,11.016686,1155
SHAPE00549,46.170414,11.016329,1156
SHAPE00549,46.17061,11.016022,1157
SHAPE00549,46.170746,11.015689,1158
SHAPE00549,46.170837,11.015336,1159
SHAPE00549,46.170868,11.015143,1160
SHAPE00549,46.171,11.014281,1161
SHAPE00549,46.17119,11.013183,1162
SHAPE00549,46.17127,11.012629,1163
SHAPE00549,46.171272,11.01238,1164
SHAPE00549,46.171227,11.012153,1165
SHAPE00549,46.171112,11.011883,1166
SHAPE00549,46.170914,11.011648,1167
SHAPE00549,46.17058,11.011343,1168
SHAPE00549,46.169815,11.010599,1169
SHAPE00549,46.1689,11.009493,1170
SHAPE00549,46.16866,11.009195,1171
SHAPE00549,46.168243,11.008638,1172
SHAPE00549,46.168068,11.008447,1173
SHAPE00549,46.168045,11.008348,1174
SHAPE00549,46.168045,11.008348,1175
SHAPE00549,46.168068,11.008447,1176
SHAPE00549,46.167915,11.008337,1177
SHAPE00549,46.167675,11.008187,1178
SHAPE00549,46.167374,11.008076,1179
SHAPE00549,46.1673,11.00805,1180
SHAPE00549,46.166676,11.00782,1181
SHAPE00549,46.165928,11.007546,1182
SHAPE00549,46.16588,11.007527,1183
SHAPE00549,46.165436,11.007366,1184
SHAPE00549,46.165436,11.007366,1185
SHAPE00549,46.16505,11.007224,1186
SHAPE00549,46.16488,11.007137,1187
SHAPE00549,46.16474,11.007026,1188
SHAPE00549,46.164642,11.006941,1189
SHAPE00549,46.164623,11.006924,1190
SHAPE00549,46.164543,11.006857,1191
SHAPE00549,46.164356,11.006615,1192
SHAPE00549,46.164135,11.006228,1193
SHAPE00549,46.16401,11.005834,1194
SHAPE00549,46.16397,11.005486,1195
SHAPE00549,46.163994,11.005185,1196
SHAPE00549,46.16403,11.004992,1197
SHAPE00549,46.16407,11.004785,1198
SHAPE00549,46.164154,11.00433,1199
SHAPE00549,46.164177,11.004112,1200
SHAPE00549,46.164177,11.003948,1201
SHAPE00549,46.164146,11.003694,1202
SHAPE00549,46.164135,11.003636,1203
SHAPE00549,46.16453,11.003141,1204
SHAPE00549,46.16456,11.003097,1205
SHAPE00549,46.16461,11.003152,1206
SHAPE00549,46.16463,11.003166,1207
SHAPE00549,46.16479,11.003302,1208
SHAPE00549,46.164913,11.003323,1209
SHAPE00549,46.165073,11.003288,1210
SHAPE00549,46.165165,11.003269,1211
SHAPE00549,46.16524,11.003252,1212
SHAPE00549,46.16549,11.003199,1213
SHAPE00549,46.16565,11.003156,1214
SHAPE00549,46.165718,11.003144,1215
SHAPE00549,46.1658,11.003131,1216
SHAPE00549,46.165867,11.003117,1217
SHAPE00549,46.166073,11.003201,1218
SHAPE00549,46.166336,11.003385,1219
SHAPE00549,46.166603,11.00359,1220
SHAPE00549,46.1671,11.003982,1221
SHAPE00549,46.167797,11.004679,1222
SHAPE00549,46.16785,11.004733,1223
SHAPE00549,46.168365,11.005241,1224
SHAPE00549,46.16841,11.005283,1225
SHAPE00549,46.16845,11.005321,1226
SHAPE00549,46.16845,11.005321,1227
SHAPE00549,46.16841,11.005283,1228
SHAPE00549,46.168365,11.005241,1229
SHAPE00549,46.16785,11.004733,1230
SHAPE00549,46.167797,11.004679,1231
SHAPE00549,46.1671,11.003982,1232
SHAPE00549,46.166603,11.00359,1233
SHAPE00549,46.166336,11.003385,1234
SHAPE00549,46.166073,11.003201,1235
SHAPE00549,46.165867,11.003117,1236
SHAPE00549,46.1658,11.003131,1237
SHAPE00549,46.165718,11.003144,1238
SHAPE00549,46.16565,11.003156,1239
SHAPE00549,46.16549,11.003199,1240
SHAPE00549,46.16524,11.003252,1241
SHAPE00549,46.165165,11.003269,1242
SHAPE00549,46.165073,11.003288,1243
SHAPE00549,46.164913,11.003323,1244
SHAPE00549,46.16479,11.003302,1245
SHAPE00549,46.16463,11.003166,1246
SHAPE00549,46.16461,11.003152,1247
SHAPE00549,46.16456,11.003097,1248
SHAPE00549,46.16436,11.00286,1249
SHAPE00549,46.164192,11.002655,1250
SHAPE00549,46.164024,11.002411,1251
SHAPE00549,46.163994,11.002353,1252
SHAPE00549,46.163937,11.002248,1253
SHAPE00549,46.16389,11.002148,1254
SHAPE00549,46.1637,11.001671,1255
SHAPE00549,46.163612,11.00145,1256
SHAPE00549,46.163437,11.000988,1257
SHAPE00549,46.163307,11.000731,1258
SHAPE00549,46.16317,11.000524,1259
SHAPE00549,46.16302,11.000363,1260
SHAPE00549,46.16289,11.000258,1261
SHAPE00549,46.162693,11.000134,1262
SHAPE00549,46.162506,11.000023,1263
SHAPE00549,46.16239,10.999956,1264
SHAPE00549,46.162148,10.999761,1265
SHAPE00549,46.161907,10.999517,1266
SHAPE00549,46.161705,10.999249,1267
SHAPE00549,46.16154,10.998973,1268
SHAPE00549,46.16132,10.998498,1269
SHAPE00549,46.161137,10.998036,1270
SHAPE00549,46.16107,10.997903,1271
SHAPE00549,46.160988,10.997749,1272
SHAPE00549,46.160835,10.997539,1273
SHAPE00549,46.16062,10.997345,1274
SHAPE00549,46.159832,10.996845,1275
SHAPE00549,46.159428,10.99659,1276
SHAPE00549,46.159203,10.996471,1277
SHAPE00549,46.159126,10.996446,1278
SHAPE00549,46.159,10.996406,1279
SHAPE00549,46.158497,10.996345,1280
SHAPE00549,46.15822,10.996264,1281
SHAPE00549,46.157875,10.99606,1282
SHAPE00549,46.157684,10.995982,1283
SHAPE00549,46.157265,10.995863,1284
SHAPE00549,46.157093,10.995777,1285
SHAPE00549,46.156914,10.99561,1286
SHAPE00549,46.156803,10.995454,1287
SHAPE00549,46.156727,10.995296,1288
SHAPE00549,46.156654,10.995026,1289
SHAPE00549,46.15657,10.994555,1290
SHAPE00549,46.156345,10.99344,1291
SHAPE00549,46.156223,10.993049,1292
SHAPE00549,46.15601,10.992601,1293
SHAPE00549,46.155624,10.991885,1294
SHAPE00549,46.15551,10.991638,1295
SHAPE00549,46.15543,10.991368,1296
SHAPE00549,46.155357,10.990962,1297
SHAPE00549,46.155273,10.990484,1298
SHAPE00549,46.155212,10.99021,1299
SHAPE00549,46.154976,10.989518,1300
SHAPE00549,46.15477,10.988984,1301
SHAPE00549,46.154655,10.988768,1302
SHAPE00549,46.154537,10.988595,1303
SHAPE00549,46.154415,10.98848,1304
SHAPE00549,46.15403,10.988244,1305
SHAPE00549,46.153835,10.98807,1306
SHAPE00549,46.15351,10.987662,1307
SHAPE00549,46.153316,10.98736,1308
SHAPE00549,46.152805,10.986274,1309
SHAPE00549,46.15268,10.985908,1310
SHAPE00549,46.15259,10.985433,1311
SHAPE00549,46.15251,10.984863,1312
SHAPE00549,46.152508,10.984644,1313
SHAPE00549,46.152554,10.984432,1314
SHAPE00549,46.15281,10.983981,1315
SHAPE00549,46.152878,10.983724,1316
SHAPE00549,46.152878,10.98349,1317
SHAPE00549,46.15285,10.983222,1318
SHAPE00549,46.152782,10.982927,1319
SHAPE00549,46.152676,10.982692,1320
SHAPE00549,46.15252,10.982453,1321
SHAPE00549,46.15202,10.981873,1322
SHAPE00549,46.151913,10.981709,1323
SHAPE00549,46.151024,10.980247,1324
SHAPE00549,46.151024,10.980247,1325
SHAPE00549,46.15096,10.980139,1326
SHAPE00549,46.15098,10.980093,1327
SHAPE00549,46.150993,10.980039,1328
SHAPE00549,46.150997,10.979982,1329
SHAPE00549,46.15098,10.979928,1330
SHAPE00549,46.15096,10.979881,1331
SHAPE00549,46.15093,10.979848,1332
SHAPE00549,46.150894,10.979831,1333
SHAPE00549,46.150852,10.97983,1334
SHAPE00549,46.150818,10.979846,1335
SHAPE00549,46.150784,10.979877,1336
SHAPE00549,46.15044,10.979331,1337
SHAPE00549,46.150047,10.978683,1338
SHAPE00549,46.1497,10.978136,1339
SHAPE00549,46.149456,10.977828,1340
SHAPE00549,46.149094,10.977444,1341
SHAPE00549,46.148895,10.977267,1342
SHAPE00549,46.1487,10.977117,1343
SHAPE00549,46.14851,10.977026,1344
SHAPE00549,46.14771,10.976509,1345
SHAPE00549,46.147655,10.976468,1346
SHAPE00549,46.147495,10.976354,1347
SHAPE00549,46.14691,10.975667,1348
SHAPE00549,46.145943,10.974709,1349
SHAPE00549,46.14578,10.974475,1350
SHAPE00549,46.14571,10.974335,1351
SHAPE00549,46.14565,10.974162,1352
SHAPE00549,46.145615,10.973974,1353
SHAPE00549,46.1456,10.973819,1354
SHAPE00549,46.145596,10.97366,1355
SHAPE00549,46.145615,10.973487,1356
SHAPE00549,46.14565,10.973322,1357
SHAPE00549,46.145714,10.973157,1358
SHAPE00549,46.145996,10.972606,1359
SHAPE00549,46.14606,10.972418,1360
SHAPE00549,46.146088,10.972301,1361
SHAPE00549,46.146095,10.972124,1362
SHAPE00549,46.146088,10.971954,1363
SHAPE00549,46.14607,10.971822,1364
SHAPE00549,46.146027,10.971706,1365
SHAPE00549,46.14595,10.97155,1366
SHAPE00549,46.145737,10.971232,1367
SHAPE00549,46.14571,10.971198,1368
SHAPE00549,46.14571,10.971198,1369
SHAPE00549,46.14539,10.97077,1370
SHAPE00549,46.144665,10.969699,1371
SHAPE00549,46.144238,10.969064,1372
SHAPE00549,46.14412,10.968904,1373
SHAPE00549,46.14402,10.968747,1374
SHAPE00549,46.14394,10.968585,1375
SHAPE00549,46.14389,10.968408,1376
SHAPE00549,46.14387,10.968259,1377
SHAPE00549,46.14386,10.967995,1378
SHAPE00549,46.143867,10.967905,1379
SHAPE00549,46.143887,10.967735,1380
SHAPE00549,46.144062,10.966595,1381
SHAPE00549,46.14411,10.966264,1382
SHAPE00549,46.14413,10.966113,1383
SHAPE00549,46.14413,10.966113,1384
SHAPE00549,46.14415,10.96598,1385
SHAPE00549,46.1442,10.965749,1386
SHAPE00549,46.14422,10.965625,1387
SHAPE00549,46.14425,10.965451,1388
SHAPE00549,46.144253,10.96532,1389
SHAPE00549,46.1442,10.965148,1390
SHAPE00549,46.144184,10.96508,1391
SHAPE00549,46.144154,10.964992,1392
SHAPE00549,46.144104,10.964874,1393
SHAPE00549,46.144054,10.964783,1394
SHAPE00549,46.143986,10.964694,1395
SHAPE00549,46.1439,10.964609,1396
SHAPE00549,46.143784,10.964531,1397
SHAPE00549,46.14364,10.96447,1398
SHAPE00549,46.143307,10.964388,1399
SHAPE00549,46.143288,10.964379,1400
SHAPE00549,46.143143,10.964277,1401
SHAPE00549,46.143078,10.964184,1402
SHAPE00549,46.143024,10.964064,1403
SHAPE00549,46.142826,10.963375,1404
SHAPE00549,46.14274,10.963078,1405
SHAPE00549,46.142582,10.962534,1406
SHAPE00549,46.142567,10.962487,1407
SHAPE00549,46.142517,10.962525,1408
SHAPE00549,46.1425,10.962566,1409
SHAPE00549,46.142506,10.962633,1410
SHAPE00549,46.14255,10.962801,1411
SHAPE00549,46.14255,10.962801,1412
SHAPE00549,46.14263,10.963116,1413
SHAPE00549,46.14266,10.963213,1414
SHAPE00549,46.142693,10.963409,1415
SHAPE00549,46.14275,10.964008,1416
SHAPE00549,46.14278,10.964414,1417
SHAPE00549,46.1428,10.964562,1418
SHAPE00549,46.142815,10.964705,1419
SHAPE00549,46.14283,10.964844,1420
SHAPE00549,46.14289,10.965047,1421
SHAPE00549,46.142902,10.965096,1422
SHAPE00549,46.1429,10.96514,1423
SHAPE00549,46.14287,10.965292,1424
SHAPE00549,46.142807,10.96562,1425
SHAPE00549,46.14279,10.965714,1426
SHAPE00549,46.14279,10.965976,1427
SHAPE00549,46.142727,10.966241,1428
SHAPE00549,46.142685,10.966293,1429
SHAPE00549,46.142586,10.966464,1430
SHAPE00549,46.142548,10.966496,1431
SHAPE00549,46.142464,10.966483,1432
SHAPE00549,46.142406,10.966475,1433
SHAPE00549,46.14231,10.966472,1434
SHAPE00549,46.14227,10.966474,1435
SHAPE00549,46.142212,10.966493,1436
SHAPE00549,46.14218,10.966508,1437
SHAPE00549,46.141975,10.966795,1438
SHAPE00549,46.14193,10.966846,1439
SHAPE00549,46.141846,10.966912,1440
SHAPE00549,46.141773,10.966938,1441
SHAPE00549,46.141716,10.966903,1442
SHAPE00549,46.14168,10.966813,1443
SHAPE00549,46.141617,10.966472,1444
SHAPE00549,46.141575,10.966212,1445
SHAPE00549,46.141563,10.96605,1446
SHAPE00549,46.14157,10.965887,1447
SHAPE00549,46.14161,10.965663,1448
SHAPE00549,46.141674,10.96544,1449
SHAPE00549,46.141678,10.965361,1450
SHAPE00549,46.14171,10.965319,1451
SHAPE00549,46.141766,10.965204,1452
SHAPE00549,46.142227,10.964108,1453
SHAPE00549,46.142227,10.964108,1454
SHAPE00549,46.141766,10.965204,1455
SHAPE00549,46.14171,10.965319,1456
SHAPE00549,46.141678,10.965361,1457
SHAPE00549,46.141598,10.965435,1458
SHAPE00549,46.141605,10.965138,1459
SHAPE00549,46.14159,10.964952,1460
SHAPE00549,46.141544,10.964761,1461
SHAPE00549,46.14148,10.964628,1462
SHAPE00549,46.141273,10.964383,1463
SHAPE00549,46.14115,10.964248,1464
SHAPE00549,46.141113,10.964203,1465
SHAPE00549,46.140976,10.964057,1466
SHAPE00549,46.14091,10.963984,1467
SHAPE00549,46.140835,10.963873,1468
SHAPE00551,45.973244,11.058002,1
SHAPE00551,45.973324,11.057871,2
SHAPE00551,45.973576,11.0575,3
SHAPE00551,45.973824,11.057218,4
SHAPE00551,45.974068,11.056967,5
SHAPE00551,45.97426,11.056746,6
SHAPE00551,45.97439,11.056477,7
SHAPE00551,45.974567,11.056,8
SHAPE00551,45.97475,11.055736,9
SHAPE00551,45.975018,11.05551,10
SHAPE00551,45.97525,11.05529,11
SHAPE00551,45.975456,11.055127,12
SHAPE00551,45.97556,11.055064,13
SHAPE00551,45.975636,11.055102,14
SHAPE00551,45.975773,11.055222,15
SHAPE00551,45.975906,11.055309,16
SHAPE00551,45.976017,11.055363,17
SHAPE00551,45.97629,11.055479,18
SHAPE00551,45.976517,11.055555,19
SHAPE00551,45.976734,11.055607,20
SHAPE00551,45.976917,11.055634,21
SHAPE00551,45.977047,11.055691,22
SHAPE00551,45.977123,11.055752,23
SHAPE00551,45.977142,11.05577,24
SHAPE00551,45.97723,11.055902,25
SHAPE00551,45.977287,11.056278,26
SHAPE00551,45.977333,11.056565,27
SHAPE00551,45.97745,11.05675,28
SHAPE00551,45.977673,11.056848,29
SHAPE00551,45.97789,11.056863,30
SHAPE00551,45.97807,11.056807,31
SHAPE00551,45.978348,11.056786,32
SHAPE00551,45.97876,11.056791,33
SHAPE00551,45.978973,11.056807,34
SHAPE00551,45.97908,11.056837,35
SHAPE00551,45.97918,11.056986,36
SHAPE00551,45.979244,11.057145,37
SHAPE00551,45.979275,11.057335,38
SHAPE00551,45.979202,11.057525,39
SHAPE00551,45.979015,11.057832,40
SHAPE00551,45.978825,11.05816,41
SHAPE00551,45.978695,11.058309,42
SHAPE00551,45.978527,11.058442,43
SHAPE00551,45.978424,11.058555,44
SHAPE00551,45.97828,11.05875,45
SHAPE00551,45.978107,11.058878,46
SHAPE00551,45.97787,11.058981,47
SHAPE00551,45.9777,11.059104,48
SHAPE00551,45.977592,11.059232,49
SHAPE00551,45.977528,11.05934,50
SHAPE00551,45.97749,11.059467,51
SHAPE00551,45.97749,11.059678,52
SHAPE00551,45.977543,11.059985,53
SHAPE00551,45.977707,11.060293,54
SHAPE00551,45.97784,11.060529,55
SHAPE00551,45.97798,11.060606,56
SHAPE00551,45.978134,11.060586,57
SHAPE00551,45.978188,11.060509,58
SHAPE00551,45.978237,11.06039,59
SHAPE00551,45.978237,11.060252,60
SHAPE00551,45.978245,11.060232,61
SHAPE00551,45.978245,11.060232,62
SHAPE00551,45.978252,11.060209,63
SHAPE00551,45.978264,11.060185,64
SHAPE00551,45.97837,11.060114,65
SHAPE00551,45.978516,11.05997,66
SHAPE00551,45.97868,11.059786,67
SHAPE00551,45.978905,11.059719,68
SHAPE00551,45.979164,11.059668,69
SHAPE00551,45.979397,11.059622,70
SHAPE00551,45.979748,11.059504,71
SHAPE00551,45.98012,11.059385,72
SHAPE00551,45.980335,11.059381,73
SHAPE00551,45.980457,11.059417,74
SHAPE00551,45.980515,11.059457,75
SHAPE00551,45.980583,11.059539,76
SHAPE00551,45.980618,11.059631,77
SHAPE00551,45.980625,11.059726,78
SHAPE00551,45.980618,11.059867,79
SHAPE00551,45.980583,11.059997,80
SHAPE00551,45.980526,11.060146,81
SHAPE00551,45.98048,11.060267,82
SHAPE00551,45.980457,11.060388,83
SHAPE00551,45.980484,11.06048,84
SHAPE00551,45.980556,11.060625,85
SHAPE00551,45.980625,11.060755,86
SHAPE00551,45.98066,11.060826,87
SHAPE00551,45.980667,11.060931,88
SHAPE00551,45.980667,11.061062,89
SHAPE00551,45.980667,11.061062,90
SHAPE00551,45.9807,11.061129,91
SHAPE00551,45.98077,11.061171,92
SHAPE00551,45.980854,11.061211,93
SHAPE00551,45.980938,11.061247,94
SHAPE00551,45.98106,11.061368,95
SHAPE00551,45.98114,11.061473,96
SHAPE00551,45.98122,11.061553,97
SHAPE00551,45.981327,11.061578,98
SHAPE00551,45.981426,11.061586,99
SHAPE00551,45.981544,11.061537,100
SHAPE00551,45.98167,11.061507,101
SHAPE00551,45.98178,11.061499,102
SHAPE00551,45.981842,11.061537,103
SHAPE00551,45.981876,11.061621,104
SHAPE00551,45.981895,11.061721,105
SHAPE00551,45.98188,11.061813,106
SHAPE00551,45.981815,11.061888,107
SHAPE00551,45.98157,11.062101,108
SHAPE00551,45.981407,11.062319,109
SHAPE00551,45.981216,11.062571,110
SHAPE00551,45.981144,11.062788,111
SHAPE00551,45.981136,11.062947,112
SHAPE00551,45.98116,11.063169,113
SHAPE00551,45.981174,11.063387,114
SHAPE00551,45.981155,11.063542,115
SHAPE00551,45.98111,11.063681,116
SHAPE00551,45.98111,11.063681,117
SHAPE00551,45.981102,11.063705,118
SHAPE00551,45.980953,11.063961,119
SHAPE00551,45.980793,11.064334,120
SHAPE00551,45.98074,11.064467,121
SHAPE00551,45.980717,11.064527,122
SHAPE00551,45.980694,11.064659,123
SHAPE00551,45.980644,11.064939,124
SHAPE00551,45.980633,11.065231,125
SHAPE00551,45.980675,11.06549,126
SHAPE00551,45.98079,11.065716,127
SHAPE00551,45.980965,11.065891,128
SHAPE00551,45.981148,11.06596,129
SHAPE00551,45.981377,11.066003,130
SHAPE00551,45.981537,11.066108,131
SHAPE00551,45.981667,11.066341,132
SHAPE00551,45.981724,11.06655,133
SHAPE00551,45.98172,11.066893,134
SHAPE00551,45.981655,11.067461,135
SHAPE00551,45.981644,11.067787,136
SHAPE00551,45.98165,11.068037,137
SHAPE00551,45.981594,11.068069,138
SHAPE00551,45.98153,11.068009,139
SHAPE00551,45.98151,11.06777,140
SHAPE00551,45.98148,11.067513,141
SHAPE00551,45.981476,11.067389,142
SHAPE00551,45.98144,11.067284,143
SHAPE00551,45.98139,11.067279,144
SHAPE00551,45.98135,11.0673,145
SHAPE00551,45.981304,11.067369,146
SHAPE00551,45.981316,11.067478,147
SHAPE00551,45.981384,11.067606,148
SHAPE00551,45.98138,11.067962,149
SHAPE00551,45.98143,11.068413,150
SHAPE00551,45.981537,11.06871,151
SHAPE00551,45.981598,11.068871,152
SHAPE00551,45.981686,11.069001,153
SHAPE00551,45.981915,11.069151,154
SHAPE00551,45.981937,11.06927,155
SHAPE00551,45.98186,11.069244,156
SHAPE00551,45.981678,11.069138,157
SHAPE00551,45.981407,11.068865,158
SHAPE00551,45.98128,11.068714,159
SHAPE00551,45.981205,11.068609,160
SHAPE00551,45.981125,11.068578,161
SHAPE00551,45.98108,11.06862,162
SHAPE00552,46.41041,10.817917,1
SHAPE00552,46.410496,10.818745,2
SHAPE00552,46.41047,10.819118,3
SHAPE00552,46.410465,10.819346,4
SHAPE00552,46.410503,10.819422,5
SHAPE00552,46.410755,10.819579,6
SHAPE00552,46.410805,10.819692,7
SHAPE00552,46.410816,10.819841,8
SHAPE00552,46.410793,10.819977,9
SHAPE00552,46.41075,10.8201,10
SHAPE00552,46.41064,10.820215,11
SHAPE00552,46.410458,10.820316,12
SHAPE00552,46.410397,10.820393,13
SHAPE00552,46.41034,10.82045,14
SHAPE00552,46.410316,10.820612,15
SHAPE00552,46.410496,10.821097,16
SHAPE00552,46.410522,10.821296,17
SHAPE00552,46.410526,10.822044,18
SHAPE00552,46.410564,10.822529,19
SHAPE00552,46.410557,10.822655,20
SHAPE00552,46.41031,10.823567,21
SHAPE00552,46.410282,10.823662,22
SHAPE00552,46.410282,10.823662,23
SHAPE00552,46.41023,10.823856,24
SHAPE00552,46.410206,10.824265,25
SHAPE00552,46.410114,10.824564,26
SHAPE00552,46.410004,10.824853,27
SHAPE00552,46.409992,10.825044,28
SHAPE00552,46.41,10.825225,29
SHAPE00552,46.40999,10.825462,30
SHAPE00552,46.40991,10.825977,31
SHAPE00552,46.40984,10.826269,32
SHAPE00552,46.409523,10.827283,33
SHAPE00552,46.409405,10.827579,34
SHAPE00552,46.409294,10.827833,35
SHAPE00552,46.40899,10.828328,36
SHAPE00552,46.40899,10.828328,37
SHAPE00552,46.408836,10.828575,38
SHAPE00552,46.40871,10.828703,39
SHAPE00552,46.40859,10.828784,40
SHAPE00552,46.40856,10.828877,41
SHAPE00552,46.408566,10.829042,42
SHAPE00552,46.40855,10.82916,43
SHAPE00552,46.408504,10.829296,44
SHAPE00552,46.408432,10.829399,45
SHAPE00552,46.40805,10.82965,46
SHAPE00552,46.407845,10.829844,47
SHAPE00552,46.40778,10.829998,48
SHAPE00552,46.407505,10.831464,49
SHAPE00552,46.407436,10.83174,50
SHAPE00552,46.40734,10.831909,51
SHAPE00552,46.406937,10.832145,52
SHAPE00552,46.406937,10.832145,53
SHAPE00552,46.406597,10.832342,54
SHAPE00552,46.406506,10.832408,55
SHAPE00552,46.40642,10.832532,56
SHAPE00552,46.406372,10.83275,57
SHAPE00552,46.406372,10.832842,58
SHAPE00552,46.406334,10.832931,59
SHAPE00552,46.406277,10.832948,60
SHAPE00552,46.40623,10.832913,61
SHAPE00552,46.406166,10.832843,62
SHAPE00552,46.406155,10.832664,63
SHAPE00552,46.406174,10.8324,64
SHAPE00552,46.40617,10.832167,65
SHAPE00552,46.406128,10.83182,66
SHAPE00552,46.406075,10.831605,67
SHAPE00552,46.406075,10.831605,68
SHAPE00552,46.40575,10.830313,69
SHAPE00552,46.405743,10.830197,70
SHAPE00552,46.40576,10.830078,71
SHAPE00552,46.405846,10.82975,72
SHAPE00552,46.405846,10.829649,73
SHAPE00552,46.405785,10.829585,74
SHAPE00552,46.406136,10.827494,75
SHAPE00552,46.40619,10.827312,76
SHAPE00552,46.407185,10.824781,77
SHAPE00552,46.407337,10.824453,78
SHAPE00552,46.407337,10.824453,79
SHAPE00552,46.40754,10.82402,80
SHAPE00552,46.407753,10.823483,81
SHAPE00552,46.40792,10.823034,82
SHAPE00552,46.408054,10.822546,83
SHAPE00552,46.40813,10.822206,84
SHAPE00552,46.408176,10.82172,85
SHAPE00552,46.40819,10.821233,86
SHAPE00552,46.408043,10.815948,87
SHAPE00552,46.40803,10.815693,88
SHAPE00552,46.408024,10.815542,89
SHAPE00552,46.407967,10.814506,90
SHAPE00552,46.407925,10.813522,91
SHAPE00552,46.407913,10.81326,92
SHAPE00552,46.407913,10.81326,93
SHAPE00552,46.407845,10.811754,94
SHAPE00552,46.40776,10.81004,95
SHAPE00552,46.40776,10.81004,96
SHAPE00552,46.407753,10.809918,97
SHAPE00552,46.407726,10.80913,98
SHAPE00552,46.40771,10.808919,99
SHAPE00552,46.407658,10.808718,100
SHAPE00552,46.407658,10.808718,101
SHAPE00552,46.40771,10.808919,102
SHAPE00552,46.407726,10.80913,103
SHAPE00552,46.407753,10.809918,104
SHAPE00552,46.40776,10.81004,105
SHAPE00552,46.40783,10.81143,106
SHAPE00552,46.40783,10.81143,107
SHAPE00552,46.407845,10.811754,108
SHAPE00552,46.407925,10.813522,109
SHAPE00552,46.407967,10.814506,110
SHAPE00552,46.408024,10.815542,111
SHAPE00552,46.40803,10.815693,112
SHAPE00552,46.408043,10.815948,113
SHAPE00552,46.40819,10.821233,114
SHAPE00552,46.408176,10.82172,115
SHAPE00552,46.40813,10.822206,116
SHAPE00552,46.408054,10.822546,117
SHAPE00552,46.40792,10.823034,118
SHAPE00552,46.407753,10.823483,119
SHAPE00552,46.40754,10.82402,120
SHAPE00552,46.407185,10.824781,121
SHAPE00552,46.40619,10.827312,122
SHAPE00552,46.406136,10.827494,123
SHAPE00552,46.405956,10.828558,124
SHAPE00552,46.405956,10.828558,125
SHAPE00552,46.405785,10.829585,126
SHAPE00552,46.40552,10.830821,127
SHAPE00552,46.404713,10.833445,128
SHAPE00552,46.404633,10.833836,129
SHAPE00552,46.404575,10.834116,130
SHAPE00552,46.40456,10.834228,131
SHAPE00552,46.404545,10.834559,132
SHAPE00552,46.404556,10.835029,133
SHAPE00552,46.404617,10.836066,134
SHAPE00552,46.404617,10.836066,135
SHAPE00552,46.40463,10.836224,136
SHAPE00552,46.404648,10.836709,137
SHAPE00552,46.404636,10.836981,138
SHAPE00552,46.40461,10.837265,139
SHAPE00552,46.404556,10.837611,140
SHAPE00552,46.404457,10.837993,141
SHAPE00552,46.404385,10.838177,142
SHAPE00552,46.404263,10.838408,143
SHAPE00552,46.4041,10.838678,144
SHAPE00552,46.403187,10.839974,145
SHAPE00552,46.40306,10.84018,146
SHAPE00552,46.402966,10.840405,147
SHAPE00552,46.402855,10.840761,148
SHAPE00552,46.402573,10.842264,149
SHAPE00552,46.40251,10.842505,150
SHAPE00552,46.40246,10.842647,151
SHAPE00552,46.40237,10.842818,152
SHAPE00552,46.402134,10.843209,153
SHAPE00552,46.40187,10.843643,154
SHAPE00552,46.40181,10.84374,155
SHAPE00552,46.40176,10.843823,156
SHAPE00552,46.401737,10.84386,157
SHAPE00552,46.401608,10.844094,158
SHAPE00552,46.40155,10.844204,159
SHAPE00552,46.40146,10.844405,160
SHAPE00552,46.401314,10.844885,161
SHAPE00552,46.401257,10.845056,162
SHAPE00552,46.40121,10.845185,163
SHAPE00552,46.40118,10.845295,164
SHAPE00552,46.40118,10.845295,165
SHAPE00552,46.401104,10.845551,166
SHAPE00552,46.401012,10.845872,167
SHAPE00552,46.400955,10.846149,168
SHAPE00552,46.40087,10.84658,169
SHAPE00552,46.400833,10.846683,170
SHAPE00552,46.40079,10.846814,171
SHAPE00552,46.400715,10.847024,172
SHAPE00552,46.400635,10.84718,173
SHAPE00552,46.400528,10.847344,174
SHAPE00552,46.40039,10.847517,175
SHAPE00552,46.400272,10.847668,176
SHAPE00552,46.400024,10.847881,177
SHAPE00552,46.39966,10.848183,178
SHAPE00552,46.39943,10.848454,179
SHAPE00552,46.39905,10.848905,180
SHAPE00552,46.398823,10.849112,181
SHAPE00552,46.398727,10.849215,182
SHAPE00552,46.39846,10.849486,183
SHAPE00552,46.39846,10.849486,184
SHAPE00552,46.39839,10.849557,185
SHAPE00552,46.398094,10.849847,186
SHAPE00552,46.397778,10.850152,187
SHAPE00552,46.3975,10.850459,188
SHAPE00552,46.3968,10.851314,189
SHAPE00552,46.396584,10.851595,190
SHAPE00552,46.396355,10.852022,191
SHAPE00552,46.396248,10.852277,192
SHAPE00552,46.396217,10.852359,193
SHAPE00552,46.39599,10.853012,194
SHAPE00552,46.395622,10.854278,195
SHAPE00552,46.395283,10.855494,196
SHAPE00552,46.395206,10.855736,197
SHAPE00552,46.395084,10.855991,198
SHAPE00552,46.394978,10.856191,199
SHAPE00552,46.3949,10.856284,200
SHAPE00552,46.394756,10.856399,201
SHAPE00552,46.39435,10.856599,202
SHAPE00552,46.393997,10.856831,203
SHAPE00552,46.393997,10.856831,204
SHAPE00552,46.39371,10.85702,205
SHAPE00552,46.393528,10.857146,206
SHAPE00552,46.393375,10.857298,207
SHAPE00552,46.39326,10.857489,208
SHAPE00552,46.393135,10.85774,209
SHAPE00552,46.392784,10.858549,210
SHAPE00552,46.392605,10.85896,211
SHAPE00552,46.392513,10.859134,212
SHAPE00552,46.392384,10.859314,213
SHAPE00552,46.39229,10.859408,214
SHAPE00552,46.39216,10.859518,215
SHAPE00552,46.391975,10.859603,216
SHAPE00552,46.391388,10.859771,217
SHAPE00552,46.391235,10.859857,218
SHAPE00552,46.391098,10.859924,219
SHAPE00552,46.390907,10.860091,220
SHAPE00552,46.39064,10.860354,221
SHAPE00552,46.39057,10.860408,222
SHAPE00552,46.39057,10.860408,223
SHAPE00552,46.39034,10.860594,224
SHAPE00552,46.390022,10.860855,225
SHAPE00552,46.38956,10.861181,226
SHAPE00552,46.389214,10.861394,227
SHAPE00552,46.388992,10.861536,228
SHAPE00552,46.38878,10.861678,229
SHAPE00552,46.388428,10.861883,230
SHAPE00552,46.388092,10.86203,231
SHAPE00552,46.387222,10.862205,232
SHAPE00552,46.38648,10.86238,233
SHAPE00552,46.385838,10.862586,234
SHAPE00552,46.385628,10.862634,235
SHAPE00552,46.38545,10.862709,236
SHAPE00552,46.385307,10.862861,237
SHAPE00552,46.38522,10.862995,238
SHAPE00552,46.38507,10.863269,239
SHAPE00552,46.38496,10.86352,240
SHAPE00552,46.38486,10.86367,241
SHAPE00552,46.384705,10.863841,242
SHAPE00552,46.384155,10.864212,243
SHAPE00552,46.38365,10.86455,244
SHAPE00552,46.383514,10.864625,245
SHAPE00552,46.383343,10.864794,246
SHAPE00552,46.383217,10.86496,247
SHAPE00552,46.383118,10.865186,248
SHAPE00552,46.38303,10.865516,249
SHAPE00552,46.382927,10.865918,250
SHAPE00552,46.382824,10.866179,251
SHAPE00552,46.382656,10.866438,252
SHAPE00552,46.382515,10.866609,253
SHAPE00552,46.382362,10.866733,254
SHAPE00552,46.38177,10.867116,255
SHAPE00552,46.38113,10.867547,256
SHAPE00552,46.3802,10.868376,257
SHAPE00552,46.37928,10.869247,258
SHAPE00552,46.37881,10.869664,259
SHAPE00552,46.37881,10.869664,260
SHAPE00552,46.378323,10.870099,261
SHAPE00552,46.37802,10.870388,262
SHAPE00552,46.37781,10.870665,263
SHAPE00552,46.377605,10.871062,264
SHAPE00552,46.377354,10.871596,265
SHAPE00552,46.376953,10.87249,266
SHAPE00552,46.376648,10.873316,267
SHAPE00552,46.376427,10.873955,268
SHAPE00552,46.376217,10.874416,269
SHAPE00552,46.375782,10.87523,270
SHAPE00552,46.37565,10.875455,271
SHAPE00552,46.375546,10.875574,272
SHAPE00552,46.375336,10.875776,273
SHAPE00552,46.374985,10.876039,274
SHAPE00552,46.37463,10.876342,275
SHAPE00552,46.374313,10.87665,276
SHAPE00552,46.37322,10.878336,277
SHAPE00552,46.37322,10.878336,278
SHAPE00552,46.37288,10.878862,279
SHAPE00552,46.37278,10.879014,280
SHAPE00552,46.372704,10.879145,281
SHAPE00552,46.372555,10.879496,282
SHAPE00552,46.372375,10.880024,283
SHAPE00552,46.37214,10.880656,284
SHAPE00552,46.372,10.880909,285
SHAPE00552,46.371967,10.880962,286
SHAPE00552,46.37194,10.880998,287
SHAPE00552,46.371826,10.881165,288
SHAPE00552,46.371258,10.881709,289
SHAPE00552,46.3711,10.881881,290
SHAPE00552,46.370518,10.88279,291
SHAPE00552,46.370003,10.883467,292
SHAPE00552,46.370003,10.883467,293
SHAPE00552,46.369877,10.883635,294
SHAPE00552,46.369587,10.884077,295
SHAPE00552,46.369324,10.884517,296
SHAPE00552,46.368988,10.885025,297
SHAPE00552,46.3689,10.885157,298
SHAPE00552,46.36855,10.885668,299
SHAPE00552,46.36827,10.886069,300
SHAPE00552,46.368103,10.886368,301
SHAPE00552,46.367992,10.886623,302
SHAPE00552,46.367874,10.887014,303
SHAPE00552,46.367115,10.889915,304
SHAPE00552,46.366913,10.890665,305
SHAPE00552,46.36684,10.890944,306
SHAPE00552,46.366673,10.891506,307
SHAPE00552,46.366673,10.891506,308
SHAPE00552,46.36642,10.89236,309
SHAPE00552,46.365982,10.893766,310
SHAPE00552,46.36587,10.894026,311
SHAPE00552,46.365776,10.894197,312
SHAPE00552,46.36566,10.894383,313
SHAPE00552,46.36556,10.894517,314
SHAPE00552,46.365307,10.894843,315
SHAPE00552,46.364326,10.896126,316
SHAPE00552,46.36379,10.896821,317
SHAPE00552,46.36376,10.896864,318
SHAPE00552,46.363605,10.897143,319
SHAPE00552,46.363537,10.897345,320
SHAPE00552,46.36347,10.897663,321
SHAPE00552,46.3634,10.898234,322
SHAPE00552,46.36335,10.898479,323
SHAPE00552,46.363205,10.898886,324
SHAPE00552,46.363007,10.899448,325
SHAPE00552,46.362736,10.900213,326
SHAPE00552,46.362522,10.90098,327
SHAPE00552,46.36195,10.903683,328
SHAPE00552,46.361336,10.90671,329
SHAPE00552,46.361244,10.907264,330
SHAPE00552,46.361023,10.908029,331
SHAPE00552,46.36083,10.908797,332
SHAPE00552,46.36075,10.909307,333
SHAPE00552,46.360706,10.910113,334
SHAPE00552,46.36067,10.910514,335
SHAPE00552,46.36062,10.910864,336
SHAPE00552,46.360546,10.911202,337
SHAPE00552,46.36045,10.911484,338
SHAPE00552,46.36013,10.912464,339
SHAPE00552,46.36013,10.912464,340
SHAPE00552,46.360035,10.912761,341
SHAPE00552,46.35977,10.913572,342
SHAPE00552,46.359108,10.915083,343
SHAPE00552,46.35896,10.915442,344
SHAPE00552,46.35881,10.91579,345
SHAPE00552,46.358704,10.91605,346
SHAPE00552,46.35854,10.91645,347
SHAPE00552,46.35827,10.917117,348
SHAPE00552,46.358223,10.917235,349
SHAPE00552,46.358223,10.917235,350
SHAPE00552,46.358177,10.917357,351
SHAPE00552,46.35807,10.917462,352
SHAPE00552,46.358013,10.917446,353
SHAPE00552,46.35798,10.91746,354
SHAPE00552,46.357952,10.917508,355
SHAPE00552,46.357937,10.917574,356
SHAPE00552,46.357956,10.917748,357
SHAPE00552,46.357994,10.917854,358
SHAPE00552,46.358055,10.918099,359
SHAPE00552,46.358116,10.918718,360
SHAPE00552,46.358265,10.920081,361
SHAPE00552,46.358364,10.921169,362
SHAPE00552,46.358448,10.921963,363
SHAPE00552,46.358486,10.922469,364
SHAPE00552,46.358482,10.923014,365
SHAPE00552,46.358444,10.923597,366
SHAPE00552,46.358387,10.924245,367
SHAPE00552,46.358356,10.924557,368
SHAPE00552,46.35834,10.92473,369
SHAPE00552,46.3583,10.925114,370
SHAPE00552,46.3583,10.925114,371
SHAPE00552,46.35834,10.92473,372
SHAPE00552,46.3583,10.924708,373
SHAPE00552,46.35826,10.924704,374
SHAPE00552,46.35803,10.924692,375
SHAPE00552,46.358013,10.924691,376
SHAPE00552,46.35798,10.924725,377
SHAPE00552,46.357952,10.924788,378
SHAPE00552,46.357937,10.924989,379
SHAPE00552,46.35794,10.92522,380
SHAPE00552,46.35793,10.925602,381
SHAPE00552,46.357883,10.925771,382
SHAPE00552,46.35782,10.92588,383
SHAPE00552,46.357727,10.925958,384
SHAPE00552,46.357674,10.925984,385
SHAPE00552,46.35758,10.92602,386
SHAPE00552,46.357487,10.926039,387
SHAPE00552,46.357384,10.926044,388
SHAPE00552,46.35727,10.926052,389
SHAPE00552,46.357193,10.926037,390
SHAPE00552,46.357124,10.926038,391
SHAPE00552,46.356956,10.925795,392
SHAPE00552,46.356773,10.925527,393
SHAPE00552,46.355694,10.92387,394
SHAPE00552,46.354897,10.922763,395
SHAPE00552,46.353653,10.921099,396
SHAPE00552,46.353577,10.920988,397
SHAPE00552,46.353542,10.920938,398
SHAPE00552,46.353493,10.92075,399
SHAPE00552,46.353294,10.92041,400
SHAPE00552,46.353153,10.920174,401
SHAPE00552,46.353077,10.919982,402
SHAPE00552,46.35304,10.919823,403
SHAPE00552,46.353035,10.919677,404
SHAPE00552,46.353046,10.919553,405
SHAPE00552,46.353085,10.919397,406
SHAPE00552,46.353134,10.919231,407
SHAPE00552,46.353207,10.919131,408
SHAPE00552,46.35325,10.919021,409
SHAPE00552,46.35329,10.918866,410
SHAPE00552,46.353287,10.918661,411
SHAPE00552,46.353268,10.918463,412
SHAPE00552,46.353245,10.918314,413
SHAPE00552,46.353176,10.918175,414
SHAPE00552,46.353096,10.917987,415
SHAPE00552,46.35299,10.917803,416
SHAPE00552,46.352917,10.917615,417
SHAPE00552,46.352886,10.917431,418
SHAPE00552,46.352867,10.917177,419
SHAPE00552,46.35286,10.916954,420
SHAPE00552,46.35285,10.916729,421
SHAPE00552,46.352837,10.916595,422
SHAPE00552,46.35283,10.916506,423
SHAPE00552,46.35279,10.916231,424
SHAPE00552,46.35273,10.915772,425
SHAPE00552,46.35263,10.915338,426
SHAPE00552,46.35259,10.915157,427
SHAPE00552,46.35254,10.914976,428
SHAPE00552,46.352734,10.914745,429
SHAPE00552,46.352734,10.914745,430
SHAPE00552,46.352764,10.914709,431
SHAPE00552,46.352894,10.914562,432
SHAPE00552,46.352917,10.914496,433
SHAPE00552,46.352943,10.91442,434
SHAPE00552,46.35292,10.914211,435
SHAPE00552,46.3529,10.914124,436
SHAPE00552,46.352848,10.914069,437
SHAPE00552,46.35278,10.914146,438
SHAPE00552,46.35238,10.914615,439
SHAPE00552,46.35254,10.914976,440
SHAPE00552,46.35259,10.915157,441
SHAPE00552,46.35263,10.915338,442
SHAPE00552,46.35273,10.915772,443
SHAPE00552,46.35279,10.916231,444
SHAPE00552,46.35283,10.916506,445
SHAPE00552,46.352837,10.916595,446
SHAPE00552,46.352962,10.916535,447
SHAPE00552,46.353207,10.916383,448
SHAPE00552,46.353302,10.916328,449
SHAPE00552,46.353355,10.916371,450
SHAPE00552,46.35344,10.91663,451
SHAPE00552,46.353508,10.916877,452
SHAPE00554,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE00554,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE00554,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE00554,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE00554,46.1747,11.827729,5
SHAPE00554,46.1745,11.827615,6
SHAPE00554,46.173622,11.827087,7
SHAPE00554,46.172318,11.826324,8
SHAPE00554,46.172165,11.826217,9
SHAPE00554,46.171993,11.826082,10
SHAPE00554,46.17181,11.825871,11
SHAPE00554,46.17174,11.82574,12
SHAPE00554,46.171684,11.825583,13
SHAPE00554,46.171623,11.82539,14
SHAPE00554,46.171566,11.825109,15
SHAPE00554,46.17144,11.824331,16
SHAPE00554,46.17144,11.824331,17
SHAPE00554,46.171432,11.824293,18
SHAPE00554,46.171345,11.823954,19
SHAPE00554,46.171307,11.823844,20
SHAPE00554,46.171055,11.823503,21
SHAPE00554,46.17093,11.823342,22
SHAPE00554,46.170845,11.823199,23
SHAPE00554,46.170795,11.823074,24
SHAPE00554,46.170757,11.822992,25
SHAPE00554,46.17073,11.822957,26
SHAPE00554,46.17067,11.822913,27
SHAPE00554,46.17055,11.822842,28
SHAPE00554,46.17048,11.822768,29
SHAPE00554,46.170322,11.822545,30
SHAPE00554,46.170135,11.822305,31
SHAPE00554,46.16988,11.822092,32
SHAPE00554,46.168972,11.821812,33
SHAPE00554,46.16861,11.821704,34
SHAPE00554,46.168423,11.821666,35
SHAPE00554,46.167828,11.821582,36
SHAPE00554,46.167217,11.82151,37
SHAPE00554,46.166004,11.821362,38
SHAPE00554,46.16356,11.821052,39
SHAPE00554,46.162617,11.820878,40
SHAPE00554,46.162388,11.820839,41
SHAPE00554,46.1619,11.820755,42
SHAPE00554,46.16147,11.820674,43
SHAPE00554,46.161236,11.820623,44
SHAPE00554,46.161106,11.820579,45
SHAPE00554,46.160984,11.820532,46
SHAPE00554,46.160877,11.82047,47
SHAPE00554,46.160778,11.820397,48
SHAPE00554,46.16056,11.820223,49
SHAPE00554,46.160103,11.819819,50
SHAPE00554,46.160103,11.819819,51
SHAPE00554,46.15981,11.819558,52
SHAPE00554,46.157833,11.817812,53
SHAPE00554,46.15763,11.817611,54
SHAPE00554,46.157406,11.817323,55
SHAPE00554,46.157032,11.816504,56
SHAPE00554,46.156445,11.815091,57
SHAPE00554,46.156258,11.814637,58
SHAPE00554,46.15623,11.8146,59
SHAPE00554,46.15623,11.8146,60
SHAPE00554,46.156116,11.814453,61
SHAPE00554,46.156025,11.814279,62
SHAPE00554,46.15601,11.814215,63
SHAPE00554,46.156017,11.814154,64
SHAPE00554,46.15601,11.814093,65
SHAPE00554,46.155987,11.814041,66
SHAPE00554,46.155956,11.813943,67
SHAPE00554,46.15592,11.813822,68
SHAPE00554,46.155865,11.813719,69
SHAPE00554,46.155613,11.813119,70
SHAPE00554,46.155464,11.812653,71
SHAPE00554,46.155376,11.812303,72
SHAPE00554,46.155315,11.81188,73
SHAPE00554,46.15526,11.811479,74
SHAPE00554,46.15514,11.810641,75
SHAPE00554,46.15477,11.807648,76
SHAPE00554,46.15473,11.807477,77
SHAPE00554,46.15464,11.807178,78
SHAPE00554,46.15451,11.806625,79
SHAPE00554,46.154488,11.806467,80
SHAPE00554,46.154488,11.806341,81
SHAPE00554,46.15449,11.806224,82
SHAPE00554,46.154503,11.806134,83
SHAPE00554,46.154507,11.806025,84
SHAPE00554,46.15453,11.80595,85
SHAPE00554,46.15453,11.80595,86
SHAPE00554,46.154556,11.80585,87
SHAPE00554,46.154568,11.805778,88
SHAPE00554,46.154617,11.805611,89
SHAPE00554,46.15473,11.805355,90
SHAPE00554,46.1548,11.805214,91
SHAPE00554,46.154858,11.805085,92
SHAPE00554,46.154896,11.804999,93
SHAPE00554,46.154892,11.804914,94
SHAPE00554,46.154877,11.804839,95
SHAPE00554,46.154854,11.80478,96
SHAPE00554,46.154835,11.804752,97
SHAPE00554,46.154816,11.804721,98
SHAPE00554,46.154804,11.804699,99
SHAPE00554,46.154644,11.804427,100
SHAPE00554,46.154556,11.804293,101
SHAPE00554,46.15447,11.804195,102
SHAPE00554,46.154423,11.804148,103
SHAPE00554,46.154213,11.803938,104
SHAPE00554,46.154068,11.803733,105
SHAPE00554,46.15296,11.802027,106
SHAPE00554,46.152824,11.801801,107
SHAPE00554,46.152485,11.801339,108
SHAPE00554,46.15236,11.801221,109
SHAPE00554,46.151966,11.800916,110
SHAPE00554,46.151966,11.800916,111
SHAPE00554,46.15174,11.800717,112
SHAPE00554,46.151474,11.800427,113
SHAPE00554,46.15135,11.800302,114
SHAPE00554,46.151268,11.80019,115
SHAPE00554,46.151226,11.800132,116
SHAPE00554,46.151077,11.79984,117
SHAPE00554,46.151062,11.79981,118
SHAPE00554,46.15103,11.799729,119
SHAPE00554,46.15093,11.79938,120
SHAPE00554,46.15088,11.799059,121
SHAPE00554,46.150837,11.798837,122
SHAPE00554,46.150776,11.79848,123
SHAPE00554,46.150772,11.798444,124
SHAPE00554,46.150753,11.798325,125
SHAPE00554,46.15075,11.798294,126
SHAPE00554,46.15073,11.798066,127
SHAPE00554,46.150726,11.797983,128
SHAPE00554,46.15073,11.797884,129
SHAPE00554,46.150745,11.797726,130
SHAPE00554,46.150764,11.797604,131
SHAPE00554,46.150784,11.797483,132
SHAPE00554,46.150806,11.797397,133
SHAPE00554,46.150833,11.797302,134
SHAPE00554,46.150845,11.797204,135
SHAPE00554,46.150852,11.797064,136
SHAPE00554,46.15086,11.796983,137
SHAPE00554,46.150867,11.79686,138
SHAPE00554,46.15089,11.796625,139
SHAPE00554,46.150906,11.796496,140
SHAPE00554,46.150948,11.796167,141
SHAPE00554,46.15097,11.795989,142
SHAPE00554,46.150974,11.795931,143
SHAPE00554,46.150986,11.795709,144
SHAPE00554,46.150986,11.795582,145
SHAPE00554,46.150974,11.795458,146
SHAPE00554,46.150955,11.795355,147
SHAPE00554,46.150925,11.795209,148
SHAPE00554,46.150898,11.795091,149
SHAPE00554,46.15081,11.794856,150
SHAPE00554,46.15078,11.794662,151
SHAPE00554,46.150738,11.794505,152
SHAPE00554,46.15071,11.794412,153
SHAPE00554,46.15071,11.794412,154
SHAPE00554,46.150738,11.794505,155
SHAPE00554,46.15078,11.794662,156
SHAPE00554,46.15081,11.794856,157
SHAPE00554,46.150734,11.794695,158
SHAPE00554,46.15062,11.794473,159
SHAPE00554,46.150543,11.794323,160
SHAPE00554,46.150517,11.79427,161
SHAPE00554,46.150486,11.794193,162
SHAPE00554,46.150463,11.794107,163
SHAPE00554,46.15045,11.793996,164
SHAPE00554,46.15043,11.793625,165
SHAPE00554,46.150417,11.793427,166
SHAPE00554,46.1504,11.793124,167
SHAPE00554,46.15038,11.79294,168
SHAPE00554,46.150352,11.792791,169
SHAPE00554,46.150284,11.792505,170
SHAPE00554,46.150177,11.792214,171
SHAPE00554,46.15009,11.792041,172
SHAPE00554,46.14989,11.791749,173
SHAPE00554,46.14968,11.791475,174
SHAPE00554,46.14968,11.791475,175
SHAPE00554,46.149548,11.791304,176
SHAPE00554,46.149292,11.791222,177
SHAPE00554,46.14894,11.791108,178
SHAPE00554,46.148617,11.790908,179
SHAPE00554,46.14819,11.790605,180
SHAPE00554,46.147476,11.79028,181
SHAPE00554,46.147263,11.790169,182
SHAPE00554,46.147133,11.790069,183
SHAPE00554,46.14692,11.789852,184
SHAPE00554,46.146854,11.789778,185
SHAPE00554,46.14666,11.789546,186
SHAPE00554,46.146507,11.789253,187
SHAPE00554,46.14637,11.788857,188
SHAPE00554,46.146183,11.788129,189
SHAPE00554,46.146053,11.787414,190
SHAPE00554,46.14596,11.787062,191
SHAPE00554,46.14539,11.78606,192
SHAPE00554,46.145237,11.78579,193
SHAPE00554,46.145237,11.78579,194
SHAPE00554,46.14519,11.78571,195
SHAPE00554,46.145023,11.785407,196
SHAPE00554,46.14495,11.785296,197
SHAPE00554,46.144756,11.784988,198
SHAPE00554,46.144543,11.784483,199
SHAPE00554,46.144485,11.784328,200
SHAPE00554,46.14446,11.784263,201
SHAPE00554,46.144444,11.784232,202
SHAPE00554,46.14426,11.783813,203
SHAPE00554,46.144096,11.783511,204
SHAPE00554,46.144012,11.783416,205
SHAPE00554,46.1436,11.783002,206
SHAPE00554,46.143524,11.782854,207
SHAPE00554,46.14349,11.782646,208
SHAPE00554,46.143486,11.782415,209
SHAPE00554,46.1435,11.782186,210
SHAPE00554,46.14359,11.781859,211
SHAPE00554,46.14368,11.781573,212
SHAPE00554,46.14372,11.781233,213
SHAPE00554,46.14372,11.780973,214
SHAPE00554,46.14366,11.78054,215
SHAPE00554,46.143597,11.780185,216
SHAPE00554,46.143536,11.779983,217
SHAPE00554,46.143406,11.779697,218
SHAPE00554,46.14307,11.779077,219
SHAPE00554,46.142868,11.778749,220
SHAPE00554,46.142807,11.778599,221
SHAPE00554,46.14266,11.77791,222
SHAPE00554,46.142414,11.776853,223
SHAPE00554,46.142197,11.775824,224
SHAPE00554,46.142094,11.775444,225
SHAPE00554,46.141964,11.775096,226
SHAPE00554,46.14185,11.774808,227
SHAPE00554,46.141747,11.774626,228
SHAPE00554,46.141533,11.774414,229
SHAPE00554,46.14139,11.774295,230
SHAPE00554,46.14117,11.774112,231
SHAPE00554,46.140774,11.77384,232
SHAPE00554,46.140533,11.773727,233
SHAPE00554,46.140533,11.773727,234
SHAPE00554,46.140465,11.773695,235
SHAPE00554,46.14017,11.773657,236
SHAPE00554,46.13996,11.773549,237
SHAPE00554,46.139927,11.773459,238
SHAPE00554,46.13989,11.773407,239
SHAPE00554,46.139786,11.773145,240
SHAPE00554,46.139774,11.772751,241
SHAPE00554,46.14029,11.745074,242
SHAPE00554,46.140347,11.744232,243
SHAPE00554,46.140896,11.742319,244
SHAPE00554,46.14201,11.73972,245
SHAPE00554,46.14337,11.737535,246
SHAPE00554,46.14493,11.735894,247
SHAPE00554,46.146008,11.735363,248
SHAPE00554,46.147118,11.735123,249
SHAPE00554,46.147575,11.735092,250
SHAPE00554,46.147896,11.735068,251
SHAPE00554,46.148285,11.735067,252
SHAPE00554,46.14856,11.735084,253
SHAPE00554,46.14856,11.735084,254
SHAPE00554,46.148857,11.735102,255
SHAPE00554,46.148876,11.735104,256
SHAPE00554,46.149055,11.73512,257
SHAPE00554,46.149208,11.735118,258
SHAPE00554,46.149353,11.735068,259
SHAPE00554,46.14947,11.735018,260
SHAPE00554,46.14951,11.735001,261
SHAPE00554,46.14966,11.734953,262
SHAPE00554,46.149796,11.734908,263
SHAPE00554,46.15039,11.734717,264
SHAPE00554,46.15039,11.734717,265
SHAPE00554,46.151257,11.73444,266
SHAPE00554,46.15137,11.734404,267
SHAPE00554,46.151554,11.734392,268
SHAPE00554,46.15162,11.73444,269
SHAPE00554,46.15161,11.73428,270
SHAPE00554,46.151604,11.734201,271
SHAPE00554,46.15141,11.734237,272
SHAPE00554,46.15133,11.734247,273
SHAPE00554,46.151302,11.734013,274
SHAPE00554,46.151302,11.734013,275
SHAPE00554,46.15133,11.734247,276
SHAPE00554,46.15141,11.734237,277
SHAPE00554,46.151604,11.734201,278
SHAPE00554,46.15161,11.73428,279
SHAPE00554,46.15162,11.73444,280
SHAPE00554,46.151554,11.734392,281
SHAPE00554,46.15137,11.734404,282
SHAPE00554,46.151257,11.73444,283
SHAPE00554,46.149796,11.734908,284
SHAPE00554,46.14966,11.734953,285
SHAPE00554,46.14957,11.734981,286
SHAPE00554,46.14957,11.734981,287
SHAPE00554,46.14951,11.735001,288
SHAPE00554,46.14947,11.735018,289
SHAPE00554,46.14946,11.735074,290
SHAPE00554,46.14946,11.735126,291
SHAPE00554,46.149467,11.735157,292
SHAPE00554,46.14948,11.735187,293
SHAPE00554,46.14951,11.735221,294
SHAPE00554,46.149673,11.735284,295
SHAPE00554,46.149887,11.735372,296
SHAPE00554,46.15034,11.735577,297
SHAPE00554,46.1507,11.735705,298
SHAPE00554,46.150833,11.735746,299
SHAPE00554,46.150993,11.735777,300
SHAPE00554,46.151318,11.735819,301
SHAPE00554,46.15158,11.735853,302
SHAPE00554,46.151993,11.735883,303
SHAPE00554,46.15219,11.735901,304
SHAPE00554,46.152237,11.735914,305
SHAPE00554,46.152283,11.735944,306
SHAPE00554,46.152317,11.736026,307
SHAPE00554,46.15232,11.736094,308
SHAPE00554,46.15231,11.736156,309
SHAPE00554,46.152287,11.736197,310
SHAPE00554,46.152252,11.736227,311
SHAPE00554,46.151768,11.736353,312
SHAPE00554,46.151554,11.736413,313
SHAPE00554,46.151302,11.736472,314
SHAPE00554,46.151024,11.736539,315
SHAPE00554,46.15067,11.736585,316
SHAPE00554,46.150337,11.736609,317
SHAPE00554,46.14962,11.736677,318
SHAPE00554,46.149563,11.736746,319
SHAPE00554,46.14956,11.736869,320
SHAPE00554,46.149593,11.736943,321
SHAPE00554,46.149647,11.736968,322
SHAPE00554,46.14992,11.736852,323
SHAPE00554,46.15004,11.736826,324
SHAPE00554,46.150234,11.736853,325
SHAPE00554,46.150528,11.736938,326
SHAPE00554,46.150864,11.737043,327
SHAPE00554,46.15128,11.737169,328
SHAPE00554,46.151546,11.73725,329
SHAPE00554,46.151447,11.737389,330
SHAPE00554,46.151432,11.737419,331
SHAPE00554,46.151432,11.737454,332
SHAPE00554,46.151443,11.737514,333
SHAPE00554,46.151455,11.737555,334
SHAPE00554,46.151485,11.737601,335
SHAPE00554,46.151585,11.737762,336
SHAPE00554,46.151733,11.737984,337
SHAPE00554,46.151615,11.737994,338
SHAPE00554,46.15133,11.737974,339
SHAPE00554,46.15084,11.737961,340
SHAPE00554,46.150635,11.737967,341
SHAPE00554,46.150513,11.738001,342
SHAPE00554,46.1504,11.738042,343
SHAPE00554,46.15025,11.73813,344
SHAPE00554,46.150093,11.738295,345
SHAPE00554,46.149845,11.738595,346
SHAPE00554,46.14963,11.738856,347
SHAPE00554,46.149517,11.739034,348
SHAPE00554,46.14951,11.739057,349
SHAPE00554,46.149487,11.739121,350
SHAPE00554,46.14947,11.739172,351
SHAPE00554,46.149464,11.739273,352
SHAPE00554,46.14946,11.739375,353
SHAPE00554,46.149487,11.739459,354
SHAPE00554,46.14954,11.739552,355
SHAPE00554,46.149647,11.739646,356
SHAPE00554,46.149734,11.739691,357
SHAPE00554,46.150112,11.739731,358
SHAPE00554,46.1505,11.739715,359
SHAPE00554,46.15074,11.739888,360
SHAPE00554,46.1509,11.740157,361
SHAPE00554,46.15128,11.741167,362
SHAPE00554,46.15135,11.741338,363
SHAPE00554,46.15136,11.741372,364
SHAPE00554,46.151463,11.741646,365
SHAPE00554,46.151463,11.741646,366
SHAPE00554,46.151505,11.741758,367
SHAPE00554,46.151608,11.741961,368
SHAPE00554,46.151794,11.742083,369
SHAPE00554,46.15194,11.742203,370
SHAPE00554,46.151962,11.742225,371
SHAPE00554,46.151993,11.742283,372
SHAPE00554,46.152004,11.742329,373
SHAPE00554,46.152054,11.742433,374
SHAPE00554,46.152115,11.742635,375
SHAPE00554,46.15216,11.742779,376
SHAPE00554,46.15224,11.742946,377
SHAPE00554,46.152294,11.7431,378
SHAPE00554,46.152355,11.743278,379
SHAPE00554,46.15238,11.743337,380
SHAPE00554,46.15246,11.743407,381
SHAPE00554,46.152584,11.7435,382
SHAPE00554,46.153385,11.744115,383
SHAPE00554,46.15358,11.744235,384
SHAPE00554,46.153744,11.744308,385
SHAPE00554,46.153812,11.744321,386
SHAPE00554,46.154274,11.744585,387
SHAPE00554,46.15445,11.744797,388
SHAPE00554,46.1545,11.744855,389
SHAPE00554,46.15459,11.744894,390
SHAPE00554,46.15466,11.74491,391
SHAPE00554,46.15488,11.744928,392
SHAPE00554,46.154945,11.744965,393
SHAPE00554,46.155018,11.745048,394
SHAPE00554,46.155064,11.745132,395
SHAPE00554,46.155098,11.745214,396
SHAPE00554,46.155155,11.745466,397
SHAPE00554,46.15519,11.745524,398
SHAPE00554,46.155304,11.74565,399
SHAPE00554,46.15534,11.745707,400
SHAPE00554,46.15538,11.745789,401
SHAPE00554,46.155453,11.746021,402
SHAPE00554,46.155487,11.746094,403
SHAPE00554,46.155525,11.746125,404
SHAPE00554,46.155567,11.746123,405
SHAPE00554,46.155613,11.746089,406
SHAPE00554,46.155643,11.746037,407
SHAPE00554,46.15566,11.745978,408
SHAPE00554,46.15566,11.745912,409
SHAPE00554,46.155586,11.745703,410
SHAPE00554,46.155327,11.744939,411
SHAPE00554,46.155315,11.744888,412
SHAPE00554,46.155308,11.74482,413
SHAPE00554,46.15531,11.744764,414
SHAPE00554,46.15533,11.744708,415
SHAPE00554,46.155525,11.744404,416
SHAPE00554,46.15554,11.74434,417
SHAPE00554,46.155544,11.744269,418
SHAPE00554,46.155537,11.744191,419
SHAPE00554,46.155468,11.743961,420
SHAPE00554,46.155445,11.743858,421
SHAPE00554,46.15537,11.743388,422
SHAPE00554,46.155357,11.743238,423
SHAPE00554,46.155373,11.743168,424
SHAPE00554,46.155403,11.743121,425
SHAPE00554,46.155445,11.74311,426
SHAPE00554,46.15549,11.743122,427
SHAPE00554,46.15552,11.743155,428
SHAPE00554,46.156227,11.74421,429
SHAPE00554,46.156322,11.74437,430
SHAPE00554,46.156395,11.744548,431
SHAPE00554,46.156487,11.744803,432
SHAPE00554,46.156673,11.745736,433
SHAPE00554,46.156696,11.745877,434
SHAPE00554,46.156696,11.745877,435
SHAPE00554,46.156734,11.746109,436
SHAPE00554,46.15675,11.746195,437
SHAPE00554,46.156776,11.746319,438
SHAPE00554,46.15681,11.746501,439
SHAPE00554,46.15688,11.746678,440
SHAPE00554,46.15698,11.746822,441
SHAPE00554,46.15702,11.746884,442
SHAPE00554,46.157085,11.746975,443
SHAPE00554,46.15714,11.747212,444
SHAPE00554,46.157196,11.747377,445
SHAPE00554,46.157475,11.747664,446
SHAPE00554,46.157867,11.748048,447
SHAPE00554,46.157986,11.748158,448
SHAPE00554,46.158085,11.748317,449
SHAPE00554,46.158154,11.748381,450
SHAPE00554,46.1582,11.748407,451
SHAPE00554,46.158234,11.748373,452
SHAPE00554,46.158253,11.74829,453
SHAPE00554,46.158237,11.748221,454
SHAPE00554,46.158203,11.748166,455
SHAPE00554,46.158096,11.748043,456
SHAPE00554,46.157993,11.747907,457
SHAPE00554,46.15777,11.747391,458
SHAPE00554,46.157707,11.74725,459
SHAPE00554,46.157654,11.747171,460
SHAPE00554,46.15759,11.747081,461
SHAPE00554,46.157486,11.746989,462
SHAPE00554,46.157406,11.746889,463
SHAPE00554,46.157333,11.74676,464
SHAPE00554,46.1573,11.746648,465
SHAPE00554,46.15718,11.746071,466
SHAPE00554,46.157154,11.745935,467
SHAPE00554,46.157146,11.745858,468
SHAPE00554,46.15714,11.745697,469
SHAPE00554,46.157154,11.745555,470
SHAPE00554,46.157276,11.744465,471
SHAPE00554,46.15728,11.744398,472
SHAPE00554,46.15728,11.744232,473
SHAPE00554,46.157272,11.744027,474
SHAPE00554,46.157265,11.74384,475
SHAPE00554,46.157265,11.743662,476
SHAPE00554,46.157257,11.743539,477
SHAPE00554,46.15725,11.743428,478
SHAPE00554,46.15723,11.743319,479
SHAPE00554,46.157143,11.743115,480
SHAPE00554,46.157112,11.743046,481
SHAPE00554,46.157074,11.74296,482
SHAPE00554,46.156986,11.74283,483
SHAPE00554,46.15682,11.742646,484
SHAPE00554,46.156757,11.742575,485
SHAPE00554,46.156727,11.742512,486
SHAPE00554,46.1567,11.742441,487
SHAPE00554,46.156685,11.742353,488
SHAPE00554,46.156685,11.742277,489
SHAPE00554,46.15669,11.742212,490
SHAPE00554,46.15671,11.742154,491
SHAPE00554,46.156796,11.74193,492
SHAPE00554,46.1568,11.741905,493
SHAPE00554,46.156826,11.741763,494
SHAPE00554,46.156837,11.74163,495
SHAPE00554,46.15684,11.741485,496
SHAPE00554,46.156864,11.741343,497
SHAPE00554,46.156914,11.74123,498
SHAPE00554,46.156963,11.741112,499
SHAPE00554,46.157112,11.740885,500
SHAPE00554,46.15727,11.740567,501
SHAPE00554,46.157276,11.740524,502
SHAPE00554,46.157276,11.740524,503
SHAPE00554,46.157333,11.740248,504
SHAPE00554,46.157383,11.740106,505
SHAPE00554,46.157455,11.740006,506
SHAPE00554,46.15763,11.739776,507
SHAPE00554,46.157715,11.739654,508
SHAPE00554,46.157803,11.739522,509
SHAPE00554,46.157852,11.739479,510
SHAPE00554,46.15791,11.73944,511
SHAPE00554,46.157955,11.73943,512
SHAPE00554,46.15803,11.73944,513
SHAPE00554,46.1581,11.739491,514
SHAPE00554,46.158146,11.739533,515
SHAPE00554,46.15817,11.739554,516
SHAPE00554,46.15822,11.739594,517
SHAPE00554,46.158295,11.739659,518
SHAPE00554,46.158573,11.7399,519
SHAPE00554,46.15862,11.739945,520
SHAPE00554,46.15865,11.739994,521
SHAPE00554,46.15865,11.740049,522
SHAPE00554,46.15864,11.740141,523
SHAPE00554,46.15852,11.740479,524
SHAPE00554,46.158447,11.740674,525
SHAPE00554,46.158398,11.74075,526
SHAPE00554,46.158344,11.7408,527
SHAPE00554,46.158096,11.740984,528
SHAPE00554,46.15792,11.741108,529
SHAPE00554,46.157856,11.741167,530
SHAPE00554,46.157825,11.741237,531
SHAPE00554,46.157818,11.741335,532
SHAPE00554,46.157833,11.741412,533
SHAPE00554,46.157867,11.741468,534
SHAPE00554,46.15792,11.741493,535
SHAPE00554,46.157936,11.741483,536
SHAPE00554,46.15798,11.741454,537
SHAPE00554,46.1581,11.741372,538
SHAPE00554,46.158154,11.741346,539
SHAPE00554,46.15833,11.741346,540
SHAPE00554,46.158703,11.741344,541
SHAPE00554,46.158768,11.741331,542
SHAPE00554,46.158813,11.741284,543
SHAPE00554,46.158875,11.741202,544
SHAPE00554,46.15906,11.740887,545
SHAPE00554,46.159313,11.740457,546
SHAPE00554,46.159496,11.740165,547
SHAPE00554,46.15954,11.740118,548
SHAPE00554,46.15957,11.740105,549
SHAPE00554,46.159622,11.740128,550
SHAPE00554,46.15964,11.740161,551
SHAPE00554,46.159653,11.740222,552
SHAPE00554,46.159653,11.740316,553
SHAPE00554,46.15949,11.740602,554
SHAPE00554,46.159332,11.740952,555
SHAPE00554,46.159317,11.741028,556
SHAPE00554,46.159325,11.74111,557
SHAPE00554,46.159344,11.74116,558
SHAPE00554,46.159393,11.741186,559
SHAPE00554,46.15947,11.741158,560
SHAPE00554,46.15989,11.740921,561
SHAPE00554,46.160114,11.740792,562
SHAPE00554,46.16028,11.740653,563
SHAPE00554,46.160366,11.740562,564
SHAPE00554,46.160427,11.740545,565
SHAPE00554,46.16047,11.740561,566
SHAPE00554,46.1605,11.740587,567
SHAPE00554,46.16052,11.740637,568
SHAPE00554,46.160538,11.740703,569
SHAPE00554,46.16054,11.740774,570
SHAPE00554,46.16052,11.740833,571
SHAPE00554,46.160484,11.740883,572
SHAPE00554,46.160393,11.740965,573
SHAPE00554,46.160393,11.740965,574
SHAPE00554,46.16028,11.741064,575
SHAPE00554,46.160072,11.741298,576
SHAPE00554,46.159866,11.741544,577
SHAPE00554,46.15965,11.741778,578
SHAPE00554,46.15936,11.742325,579
SHAPE00554,46.159214,11.742605,580
SHAPE00554,46.159103,11.743029,581
SHAPE00554,46.159084,11.743135,582
SHAPE00554,46.15905,11.743318,583
SHAPE00554,46.15902,11.74349,584
SHAPE00554,46.15901,11.743628,585
SHAPE00554,46.15903,11.74375,586
SHAPE00554,46.159092,11.743788,587
SHAPE00554,46.159115,11.743784,588
SHAPE00554,46.159233,11.743764,589
SHAPE00554,46.15983,11.743683,590
SHAPE00554,46.160286,11.743639,591
SHAPE00554,46.16073,11.743569,592
SHAPE00554,46.16082,11.743524,593
SHAPE00554,46.16087,11.743489,594
SHAPE00554,46.16091,11.743484,595
SHAPE00554,46.16094,11.74349,596
SHAPE00554,46.160965,11.743516,597
SHAPE00554,46.160995,11.743584,598
SHAPE00554,46.16101,11.743657,599
SHAPE00554,46.16099,11.743725,600
SHAPE00554,46.160965,11.743779,601
SHAPE00554,46.160915,11.743855,602
SHAPE00554,46.16086,11.743947,603
SHAPE00554,46.16082,11.744037,604
SHAPE00554,46.16082,11.744037,605
SHAPE00554,46.160812,11.744103,606
SHAPE00554,46.16082,11.744178,607
SHAPE00554,46.160847,11.744238,608
SHAPE00554,46.16092,11.744302,609
SHAPE00554,46.160995,11.744308,610
SHAPE00554,46.16119,11.744298,611
SHAPE00554,46.161373,11.744279,612
SHAPE00554,46.161457,11.744246,613
SHAPE00554,46.161705,11.744033,614
SHAPE00554,46.16177,11.743981,615
SHAPE00554,46.162106,11.74373,616
SHAPE00554,46.16217,11.743706,617
SHAPE00554,46.162216,11.74371,618
SHAPE00554,46.162273,11.743735,619
SHAPE00554,46.162613,11.743939,620
SHAPE00554,46.162937,11.744132,621
SHAPE00554,46.162937,11.744132,622
SHAPE00554,46.162956,11.744144,623
SHAPE00554,46.16312,11.744269,624
SHAPE00554,46.163353,11.744443,625
SHAPE00554,46.16359,11.744647,626
SHAPE00554,46.163685,11.74467,627
SHAPE00554,46.163746,11.744709,628
SHAPE00554,46.163784,11.744755,629
SHAPE00554,46.163853,11.744843,630
SHAPE00554,46.163925,11.744922,631
SHAPE00554,46.164017,11.745006,632
SHAPE00554,46.1643,11.745266,633
SHAPE00554,46.164497,11.745505,634
SHAPE00554,46.164547,11.745562,635
SHAPE00554,46.164604,11.745605,636
SHAPE00554,46.16465,11.745622,637
SHAPE00554,46.164734,11.745627,638
SHAPE00554,46.164814,11.7456,639
SHAPE00554,46.16492,11.745544,640
SHAPE00554,46.164974,11.74552,641
SHAPE00554,46.16501,11.745522,642
SHAPE00554,46.165047,11.745545,643
SHAPE00554,46.16508,11.74558,644
SHAPE00554,46.165104,11.745623,645
SHAPE00554,46.16515,11.745946,646
SHAPE00554,46.165134,11.74603,647
SHAPE00554,46.165085,11.746125,648
SHAPE00554,46.164974,11.746251,649
SHAPE00554,46.16493,11.746305,650
SHAPE00554,46.16479,11.746424,651
SHAPE00554,46.16473,11.746475,652
SHAPE00554,46.16465,11.746496,653
SHAPE00554,46.164345,11.74652,654
SHAPE00554,46.164246,11.746537,655
SHAPE00554,46.164185,11.746562,656
SHAPE00554,46.16413,11.746595,657
SHAPE00554,46.164062,11.74667,658
SHAPE00554,46.164013,11.74673,659
SHAPE00554,46.16396,11.74684,660
SHAPE00554,46.16381,11.747282,661
SHAPE00554,46.16381,11.747282,662
SHAPE00554,46.16378,11.747374,663
SHAPE00554,46.163757,11.747424,664
SHAPE00554,46.163746,11.747456,665
SHAPE00554,46.16373,11.747498,666
SHAPE00554,46.163704,11.747556,667
SHAPE00554,46.163612,11.747705,668
SHAPE00554,46.163513,11.747788,669
SHAPE00554,46.163433,11.747834,670
SHAPE00554,46.16334,11.747847,671
SHAPE00554,46.16323,11.747855,672
SHAPE00554,46.16312,11.747866,673
SHAPE00554,46.163025,11.747886,674
SHAPE00554,46.162952,11.747907,675
SHAPE00554,46.16287,11.74795,676
SHAPE00554,46.16274,11.748043,677
SHAPE00554,46.16262,11.748198,678
SHAPE00554,46.162506,11.748397,679
SHAPE00554,46.162434,11.748636,680
SHAPE00554,46.162373,11.748899,681
SHAPE00554,46.162384,11.7491,682
SHAPE00554,46.162388,11.749179,683
SHAPE00554,46.162426,11.749368,684
SHAPE00554,46.16246,11.749462,685
SHAPE00554,46.162712,11.750156,686
SHAPE00554,46.162712,11.750156,687
SHAPE00554,46.162785,11.750361,688
SHAPE00554,46.162945,11.750798,689
SHAPE00554,46.1633,11.751708,690
SHAPE00554,46.163322,11.751765,691
SHAPE00554,46.163372,11.751912,692
SHAPE00554,46.163395,11.751978,693
SHAPE00554,46.163544,11.752647,694
SHAPE00554,46.16368,11.753198,695
SHAPE00554,46.163765,11.75365,696
SHAPE00554,46.163815,11.753927,697
SHAPE00554,46.16384,11.754045,698
SHAPE00554,46.163853,11.754113,699
SHAPE00554,46.16386,11.754144,700
SHAPE00554,46.163906,11.754275,701
SHAPE00554,46.163994,11.754573,702
SHAPE00554,46.164097,11.754786,703
SHAPE00554,46.164158,11.754958,704
SHAPE00554,46.164303,11.755312,705
SHAPE00554,46.16439,11.755537,706
SHAPE00554,46.164474,11.755776,707
SHAPE00554,46.16459,11.755995,708
SHAPE00554,46.164665,11.756191,709
SHAPE00554,46.1647,11.756285,710
SHAPE00554,46.164707,11.75641,711
SHAPE00554,46.164837,11.757455,712
SHAPE00554,46.164837,11.757455,713
SHAPE00554,46.16485,11.757549,714
SHAPE00554,46.164925,11.758139,715
SHAPE00554,46.164978,11.758509,716
SHAPE00554,46.16499,11.75867,717
SHAPE00554,46.164963,11.759111,718
SHAPE00554,46.16493,11.759419,719
SHAPE00554,46.164875,11.75983,720
SHAPE00554,46.164745,11.760412,721
SHAPE00554,46.164715,11.760743,722
SHAPE00554,46.1648,11.761548,723
SHAPE00554,46.16489,11.762389,724
SHAPE00554,46.1649,11.762504,725
SHAPE00554,46.16494,11.762827,726
SHAPE00554,46.16497,11.763144,727
SHAPE00554,46.164944,11.763288,728
SHAPE00554,46.164894,11.763394,729
SHAPE00554,46.16482,11.763459,730
SHAPE00554,46.164738,11.763474,731
SHAPE00554,46.16465,11.763469,732
SHAPE00554,46.16459,11.763408,733
SHAPE00554,46.164536,11.763214,734
SHAPE00554,46.164383,11.762717,735
SHAPE00554,46.16431,11.762287,736
SHAPE00554,46.16425,11.761889,737
SHAPE00554,46.16416,11.761232,738
SHAPE00554,46.164127,11.760676,739
SHAPE00554,46.164177,11.760249,740
SHAPE00554,46.16431,11.759259,741
SHAPE00554,46.164307,11.759196,742
SHAPE00554,46.16428,11.759142,743
SHAPE00554,46.164238,11.759089,744
SHAPE00554,46.16421,11.759067,745
SHAPE00554,46.164158,11.759067,746
SHAPE00554,46.16411,11.759096,747
SHAPE00554,46.16407,11.759152,748
SHAPE00554,46.164043,11.759294,749
SHAPE00554,46.163918,11.75996,750
SHAPE00554,46.163883,11.760112,751
SHAPE00554,46.16383,11.760206,752
SHAPE00554,46.163723,11.760293,753
SHAPE00554,46.163605,11.760273,754
SHAPE00554,46.163334,11.760226,755
SHAPE00554,46.163258,11.760181,756
SHAPE00554,46.163166,11.759941,757
SHAPE00554,46.163082,11.759565,758
SHAPE00554,46.162945,11.759178,759
SHAPE00554,46.162792,11.758905,760
SHAPE00554,46.162487,11.758611,761
SHAPE00554,46.162216,11.758481,762
SHAPE00554,46.161957,11.758135,763
SHAPE00554,46.16175,11.757755,764
SHAPE00554,46.161537,11.757254,765
SHAPE00554,46.161312,11.757016,766
SHAPE00554,46.160984,11.756945,767
SHAPE00554,46.160557,11.75693,768
SHAPE00554,46.160103,11.756866,769
SHAPE00554,46.159775,11.756701,770
SHAPE00554,46.159405,11.756287,771
SHAPE00554,46.159035,11.755846,772
SHAPE00554,46.158443,11.755185,773
SHAPE00554,46.15781,11.754411,774
SHAPE00554,46.15778,11.754376,775
SHAPE00554,46.15778,11.754376,776
SHAPE00554,46.15734,11.75386,777
SHAPE00554,46.156982,11.753441,778
SHAPE00554,46.15672,11.753132,779
SHAPE00554,46.156254,11.752564,780
SHAPE00554,46.154186,11.750051,781
SHAPE00554,46.153374,11.749085,782
SHAPE00554,46.153313,11.748966,783
SHAPE00554,46.15327,11.748896,784
SHAPE00554,46.15325,11.748825,785
SHAPE00554,46.153236,11.74877,786
SHAPE00554,46.15323,11.748749,787
SHAPE00554,46.15322,11.748731,788
SHAPE00554,46.15321,11.748717,789
SHAPE00554,46.153187,11.748719,790
SHAPE00554,46.152916,11.748755,791
SHAPE00554,46.152718,11.748805,792
SHAPE00554,46.152546,11.748866,793
SHAPE00554,46.152294,11.748995,794
SHAPE00554,46.15205,11.749251,795
SHAPE00554,46.151714,11.749784,796
SHAPE00554,46.151608,11.749968,797
SHAPE00554,46.15155,11.750052,798
SHAPE00554,46.151474,11.75014,799
SHAPE00554,46.150696,11.750616,800
SHAPE00554,46.150635,11.750658,801
SHAPE00554,46.15056,11.750715,802
SHAPE00554,46.15052,11.750751,803
SHAPE00554,46.15046,11.750825,804
SHAPE00554,46.150387,11.750935,805
SHAPE00554,46.150337,11.75104,806
SHAPE00554,46.150303,11.751114,807
SHAPE00554,46.150303,11.751114,808
SHAPE00554,46.150288,11.751146,809
SHAPE00554,46.150127,11.751571,810
SHAPE00554,46.149998,11.752106,811
SHAPE00554,46.1495,11.752969,812
SHAPE00554,46.149384,11.753243,813
SHAPE00554,46.149216,11.753715,814
SHAPE00554,46.14913,11.753874,815
SHAPE00554,46.148933,11.754231,816
SHAPE00554,46.148754,11.754628,817
SHAPE00554,46.14853,11.755581,818
SHAPE00554,46.14843,11.75599,819
SHAPE00554,46.148308,11.756325,820
SHAPE00554,46.14824,11.75649,821
SHAPE00554,46.14804,11.75688,822
SHAPE00554,46.14804,11.75688,823
SHAPE00554,46.14824,11.75649,824
SHAPE00554,46.148308,11.756325,825
SHAPE00554,46.14843,11.75599,826
SHAPE00554,46.14853,11.755581,827
SHAPE00554,46.148754,11.754628,828
SHAPE00554,46.148933,11.754231,829
SHAPE00554,46.14913,11.753874,830
SHAPE00554,46.149216,11.753715,831
SHAPE00554,46.149384,11.753243,832
SHAPE00554,46.1495,11.752969,833
SHAPE00554,46.149998,11.752106,834
SHAPE00554,46.150127,11.751571,835
SHAPE00554,46.150288,11.751146,836
SHAPE00554,46.150303,11.751114,837
SHAPE00554,46.150303,11.751114,838
SHAPE00554,46.150337,11.75104,839
SHAPE00554,46.150387,11.750935,840
SHAPE00554,46.15046,11.750825,841
SHAPE00554,46.15052,11.750751,842
SHAPE00554,46.15056,11.750715,843
SHAPE00554,46.150635,11.750658,844
SHAPE00554,46.150696,11.750616,845
SHAPE00554,46.151474,11.75014,846
SHAPE00554,46.15155,11.750052,847
SHAPE00554,46.151608,11.749968,848
SHAPE00554,46.151714,11.749784,849
SHAPE00554,46.15205,11.749251,850
SHAPE00554,46.152294,11.748995,851
SHAPE00554,46.152546,11.748866,852
SHAPE00554,46.152718,11.748805,853
SHAPE00554,46.152916,11.748755,854
SHAPE00554,46.153187,11.748719,855
SHAPE00554,46.15321,11.748717,856
SHAPE00554,46.153374,11.748728,857
SHAPE00554,46.15346,11.748752,858
SHAPE00554,46.15365,11.748847,859
SHAPE00554,46.153854,11.748961,860
SHAPE00554,46.154194,11.749147,861
SHAPE00554,46.15435,11.749233,862
SHAPE00554,46.15442,11.74931,863
SHAPE00554,46.15478,11.749802,864
SHAPE00554,46.154827,11.749835,865
SHAPE00554,46.154865,11.749832,866
SHAPE00554,46.154892,11.749813,867
SHAPE00554,46.15493,11.74978,868
SHAPE00554,46.154953,11.749713,869
SHAPE00554,46.154953,11.749634,870
SHAPE00554,46.154903,11.749479,871
SHAPE00554,46.154835,11.749362,872
SHAPE00554,46.154774,11.749282,873
SHAPE00554,46.15405,11.748598,874
SHAPE00554,46.15395,11.748405,875
SHAPE00554,46.153908,11.74829,876
SHAPE00554,46.15382,11.74806,877
SHAPE00554,46.1537,11.747849,878
SHAPE00554,46.15362,11.747734,879
SHAPE00554,46.153553,11.7477,880
SHAPE00554,46.153156,11.747671,881
SHAPE00554,46.153023,11.74765,882
SHAPE00554,46.152763,11.747619,883
SHAPE00554,46.152493,11.747587,884
SHAPE00554,46.152428,11.747589,885
SHAPE00554,46.15237,11.747613,886
SHAPE00554,46.152294,11.747661,887
SHAPE00554,46.152203,11.74775,888
SHAPE00554,46.152023,11.747971,889
SHAPE00554,46.15194,11.748055,890
SHAPE00554,46.151863,11.748099,891
SHAPE00554,46.151836,11.748098,892
SHAPE00554,46.15181,11.74808,893
SHAPE00554,46.151787,11.748056,894
SHAPE00554,46.151764,11.748013,895
SHAPE00554,46.151752,11.747973,896
SHAPE00554,46.15175,11.747915,897
SHAPE00554,46.15176,11.747855,898
SHAPE00554,46.151802,11.747781,899
SHAPE00554,46.152027,11.747487,900
SHAPE00554,46.15247,11.747039,901
SHAPE00554,46.15255,11.746952,902
SHAPE00554,46.152653,11.746902,903
SHAPE00554,46.152767,11.746846,904
SHAPE00554,46.15308,11.74679,905
SHAPE00554,46.15327,11.746774,906
SHAPE00554,46.153442,11.74674,907
SHAPE00554,46.153507,11.746723,908
SHAPE00554,46.153553,11.746696,909
SHAPE00554,46.1536,11.746632,910
SHAPE00554,46.153625,11.746572,911
SHAPE00554,46.153633,11.746486,912
SHAPE00554,46.153625,11.746414,913
SHAPE00554,46.153606,11.746348,914
SHAPE00554,46.153515,11.746265,915
SHAPE00554,46.1534,11.746189,916
SHAPE00554,46.15322,11.746094,917
SHAPE00554,46.15262,11.745798,918
SHAPE00554,46.15246,11.745716,919
SHAPE00554,46.15236,11.745646,920
SHAPE00554,46.152287,11.745572,921
SHAPE00554,46.152245,11.745529,922
SHAPE00554,46.152195,11.745451,923
SHAPE00554,46.15217,11.745386,924
SHAPE00554,46.152134,11.745293,925
SHAPE00554,46.152107,11.745172,926
SHAPE00554,46.152046,11.744699,927
SHAPE00554,46.151993,11.744051,928
SHAPE00554,46.15197,11.743673,929
SHAPE00554,46.151924,11.743429,930
SHAPE00554,46.151844,11.743239,931
SHAPE00554,46.151726,11.743047,932
SHAPE00554,46.15157,11.742912,933
SHAPE00554,46.151245,11.742625,934
SHAPE00554,46.15102,11.742365,935
SHAPE00554,46.150997,11.742311,936
SHAPE00554,46.150867,11.742037,937
SHAPE00554,46.15066,11.741576,938
SHAPE00554,46.150593,11.74135,939
SHAPE00554,46.150604,11.741233,940
SHAPE00554,46.15072,11.741184,941
SHAPE00554,46.15081,11.741226,942
SHAPE00554,46.150932,11.741615,943
SHAPE00554,46.15105,11.741913,944
SHAPE00554,46.151123,11.741983,945
SHAPE00554,46.151234,11.74209,946
SHAPE00554,46.15145,11.742225,947
SHAPE00554,46.151615,11.742335,948
SHAPE00554,46.151756,11.742432,949
SHAPE00554,46.15184,11.742491,950
SHAPE00554,46.15188,11.742509,951
SHAPE00554,46.151947,11.742494,952
SHAPE00554,46.15198,11.742461,953
SHAPE00554,46.152,11.742417,954
SHAPE00554,46.152004,11.74238,955
SHAPE00554,46.152004,11.742329,956
SHAPE00554,46.151993,11.742283,957
SHAPE00554,46.151962,11.742225,958
SHAPE00554,46.15194,11.742203,959
SHAPE00554,46.151794,11.742083,960
SHAPE00554,46.151608,11.741961,961
SHAPE00554,46.151505,11.741758,962
SHAPE00554,46.151463,11.741646,963
SHAPE00554,46.151463,11.741646,964
SHAPE00554,46.15136,11.741372,965
SHAPE00554,46.15135,11.741338,966
SHAPE00554,46.15128,11.741167,967
SHAPE00554,46.1509,11.740157,968
SHAPE00554,46.15074,11.739888,969
SHAPE00554,46.1505,11.739715,970
SHAPE00554,46.150112,11.739731,971
SHAPE00554,46.149734,11.739691,972
SHAPE00554,46.149647,11.739646,973
SHAPE00554,46.14954,11.739552,974
SHAPE00554,46.149487,11.739459,975
SHAPE00554,46.14946,11.739375,976
SHAPE00554,46.149464,11.739273,977
SHAPE00554,46.14947,11.739172,978
SHAPE00554,46.149487,11.739121,979
SHAPE00554,46.14951,11.739057,980
SHAPE00554,46.149517,11.739034,981
SHAPE00554,46.14963,11.738856,982
SHAPE00554,46.149845,11.738595,983
SHAPE00554,46.150093,11.738295,984
SHAPE00554,46.15025,11.73813,985
SHAPE00554,46.1504,11.738042,986
SHAPE00554,46.150513,11.738001,987
SHAPE00554,46.150635,11.737967,988
SHAPE00554,46.15084,11.737961,989
SHAPE00554,46.15133,11.737974,990
SHAPE00554,46.151615,11.737994,991
SHAPE00554,46.151733,11.737984,992
SHAPE00554,46.151585,11.737762,993
SHAPE00554,46.151485,11.737601,994
SHAPE00554,46.151455,11.737555,995
SHAPE00554,46.151443,11.737514,996
SHAPE00554,46.151432,11.737454,997
SHAPE00554,46.151432,11.737419,998
SHAPE00554,46.151447,11.737389,999
SHAPE00554,46.151546,11.73725,1000
SHAPE00554,46.15128,11.737169,1001
SHAPE00554,46.150864,11.737043,1002
SHAPE00554,46.150528,11.736938,1003
SHAPE00554,46.150234,11.736853,1004
SHAPE00554,46.15004,11.736826,1005
SHAPE00554,46.14992,11.736852,1006
SHAPE00554,46.149647,11.736968,1007
SHAPE00554,46.149593,11.736943,1008
SHAPE00554,46.14956,11.736869,1009
SHAPE00554,46.149563,11.736746,1010
SHAPE00554,46.14962,11.736677,1011
SHAPE00554,46.150337,11.736609,1012
SHAPE00554,46.15067,11.736585,1013
SHAPE00554,46.151024,11.736539,1014
SHAPE00554,46.151302,11.736472,1015
SHAPE00554,46.151554,11.736413,1016
SHAPE00554,46.151768,11.736353,1017
SHAPE00554,46.152252,11.736227,1018
SHAPE00554,46.152287,11.736197,1019
SHAPE00554,46.15231,11.736156,1020
SHAPE00554,46.15232,11.736094,1021
SHAPE00554,46.152317,11.736026,1022
SHAPE00554,46.152283,11.735944,1023
SHAPE00554,46.152237,11.735914,1024
SHAPE00554,46.15219,11.735901,1025
SHAPE00554,46.151993,11.735883,1026
SHAPE00554,46.15158,11.735853,1027
SHAPE00554,46.151318,11.735819,1028
SHAPE00554,46.150993,11.735777,1029
SHAPE00554,46.150833,11.735746,1030
SHAPE00554,46.1507,11.735705,1031
SHAPE00554,46.15034,11.735577,1032
SHAPE00554,46.149887,11.735372,1033
SHAPE00554,46.149673,11.735284,1034
SHAPE00554,46.149597,11.735189,1035
SHAPE00554,46.149586,11.735169,1036
SHAPE00554,46.14959,11.735094,1037
SHAPE00554,46.14961,11.735024,1038
SHAPE00554,46.14966,11.734953,1039
SHAPE00554,46.149796,11.734908,1040
SHAPE00554,46.15039,11.734717,1041
SHAPE00554,46.15039,11.734717,1042
SHAPE00554,46.151257,11.73444,1043
SHAPE00554,46.15137,11.734404,1044
SHAPE00554,46.151554,11.734392,1045
SHAPE00554,46.15162,11.73444,1046
SHAPE00554,46.151672,11.734481,1047
SHAPE00554,46.15204,11.735175,1048
SHAPE00554,46.15235,11.735599,1049
SHAPE00554,46.152584,11.73584,1050
SHAPE00554,46.15271,11.735951,1051
SHAPE00554,46.152893,11.736031,1052
SHAPE00554,46.153076,11.736072,1053
SHAPE00554,46.154625,11.736154,1054
SHAPE00554,46.15477,11.736116,1055
SHAPE00554,46.154858,11.736051,1056
SHAPE00554,46.15501,11.735891,1057
SHAPE00554,46.155087,11.735681,1058
SHAPE00554,46.155083,11.735448,1059
SHAPE00554,46.154995,11.735165,1060
SHAPE00554,46.15486,11.734848,1061
SHAPE00554,46.154697,11.734611,1062
SHAPE00554,46.1545,11.734414,1063
SHAPE00554,46.154434,11.734313,1064
SHAPE00554,46.1544,11.73415,1065
SHAPE00554,46.1544,11.734021,1066
SHAPE00554,46.15445,11.733867,1067
SHAPE00554,46.15455,11.733718,1068
SHAPE00554,46.154697,11.733485,1069
SHAPE00554,46.154747,11.733249,1070
SHAPE00554,46.154835,11.733073,1071
SHAPE00554,46.154896,11.73302,1072
SHAPE00554,46.15494,11.732977,1073
SHAPE00554,46.154957,11.732966,1074
SHAPE00554,46.154957,11.732966,1075
SHAPE00554,46.155113,11.732851,1076
SHAPE00554,46.155373,11.73269,1077
SHAPE00554,46.155697,11.732326,1078
SHAPE00554,46.155914,11.732047,1079
SHAPE00554,46.156082,11.731745,1080
SHAPE00554,46.156082,11.731745,1081
SHAPE00554,46.156113,11.731692,1082
SHAPE00554,46.15629,11.731359,1083
SHAPE00554,46.156345,11.731104,1084
SHAPE00554,46.1564,11.730847,1085
SHAPE00554,46.156414,11.730838,1086
SHAPE00554,46.15661,11.730731,1087
SHAPE00554,46.156845,11.730516,1088
SHAPE00554,46.157227,11.729961,1089
SHAPE00554,46.157593,11.729428,1090
SHAPE00554,46.15782,11.729139,1091
SHAPE00554,46.158092,11.728848,1092
SHAPE00554,46.158356,11.728621,1093
SHAPE00554,46.15863,11.728389,1094
SHAPE00554,46.159016,11.728081,1095
SHAPE00554,46.15931,11.727859,1096
SHAPE00554,46.15956,11.727629,1097
SHAPE00554,46.15958,11.727604,1098
SHAPE00554,46.15958,11.727604,1099
SHAPE00554,46.15967,11.727491,1100
SHAPE00554,46.159714,11.727425,1101
SHAPE00554,46.159924,11.726951,1102
SHAPE00554,46.160007,11.726795,1103
SHAPE00554,46.160316,11.726491,1104
SHAPE00554,46.16048,11.726213,1105
SHAPE00554,46.160683,11.725776,1106
SHAPE00554,46.16155,11.723973,1107
SHAPE00554,46.162003,11.72298,1108
SHAPE00554,46.162117,11.722758,1109
SHAPE00554,46.162117,11.722758,1110
SHAPE00554,46.162125,11.722743,1111
SHAPE00554,46.162296,11.722642,1112
SHAPE00554,46.162395,11.722521,1113
SHAPE00554,46.162464,11.722363,1114
SHAPE00554,46.16258,11.721982,1115
SHAPE00554,46.162685,11.721654,1116
SHAPE00554,46.162823,11.721342,1117
SHAPE00554,46.162952,11.720892,1118
SHAPE00554,46.16306,11.720575,1119
SHAPE00554,46.16315,11.720287,1120
SHAPE00554,46.16342,11.718928,1121
SHAPE00554,46.163578,11.718103,1122
SHAPE00554,46.163605,11.71797,1123
SHAPE00554,46.163807,11.717611,1124
SHAPE00554,46.164032,11.717161,1125
SHAPE00554,46.164055,11.717044,1126
SHAPE00554,46.164227,11.71611,1127
SHAPE00554,46.16428,11.71594,1128
SHAPE00554,46.164577,11.715439,1129
SHAPE00554,46.16479,11.714872,1130
SHAPE00554,46.164967,11.714493,1131
SHAPE00554,46.16549,11.713709,1132
SHAPE00554,46.165718,11.713259,1133
SHAPE00554,46.165962,11.712772,1134
SHAPE00554,46.166077,11.712468,1135
SHAPE00554,46.166134,11.712313,1136
SHAPE00554,46.166237,11.712134,1137
SHAPE00554,46.166565,11.711627,1138
SHAPE00554,46.166794,11.711139,1139
SHAPE00554,46.167053,11.710453,1140
SHAPE00554,46.16714,11.710288,1141
SHAPE00554,46.167187,11.710228,1142
SHAPE00554,46.167187,11.710228,1143
SHAPE00554,46.16723,11.710168,1144
SHAPE00554,46.16731,11.710067,1145
SHAPE00554,46.16741,11.70999,1146
SHAPE00554,46.167625,11.709767,1147
SHAPE00554,46.167683,11.709725,1148
SHAPE00554,46.167778,11.709674,1149
SHAPE00554,46.16805,11.709555,1150
SHAPE00554,46.168125,11.709546,1151
SHAPE00554,46.168186,11.709568,1152
SHAPE00554,46.16827,11.709642,1153
SHAPE00554,46.16836,11.709725,1154
SHAPE00554,46.1684,11.709736,1155
SHAPE00554,46.168446,11.709749,1156
SHAPE00554,46.16852,11.709733,1157
SHAPE00554,46.168606,11.709666,1158
SHAPE00554,46.168648,11.709621,1159
SHAPE00554,46.16867,11.709546,1160
SHAPE00554,46.16868,11.709421,1161
SHAPE00554,46.168694,11.70909,1162
SHAPE00554,46.16871,11.709026,1163
SHAPE00554,46.168743,11.708948,1164
SHAPE00554,46.168983,11.708658,1165
SHAPE00554,46.16979,11.707652,1166
SHAPE00554,46.169872,11.707537,1167
SHAPE00554,46.16993,11.707398,1168
SHAPE00554,46.170013,11.707231,1169
SHAPE00554,46.170097,11.706971,1170
SHAPE00554,46.170135,11.706889,1171
SHAPE00554,46.170193,11.706784,1172
SHAPE00554,46.17053,11.706328,1173
SHAPE00554,46.1706,11.706232,1174
SHAPE00554,46.170624,11.706144,1175
SHAPE00554,46.17065,11.706044,1176
SHAPE00554,46.1707,11.705803,1177
SHAPE00554,46.170734,11.705702,1178
SHAPE00554,46.170914,11.705232,1179
SHAPE00554,46.170998,11.705061,1180
SHAPE00554,46.171097,11.70488,1181
SHAPE00554,46.1712,11.704728,1182
SHAPE00554,46.171272,11.70462,1183
SHAPE00554,46.17159,11.70425,1184
SHAPE00554,46.17174,11.704061,1185
SHAPE00554,46.171944,11.703881,1186
SHAPE00554,46.17214,11.703713,1187
SHAPE00554,46.17242,11.703479,1188
SHAPE00554,46.172867,11.703092,1189
SHAPE00554,46.173145,11.702838,1190
SHAPE00554,46.173286,11.702702,1191
SHAPE00554,46.173347,11.702621,1192
SHAPE00554,46.173435,11.702502,1193
SHAPE00554,46.173805,11.70188,1194
SHAPE00554,46.17389,11.701739,1195
SHAPE00554,46.17395,11.701649,1196
SHAPE00554,46.174007,11.70159,1197
SHAPE00554,46.174088,11.701512,1198
SHAPE00554,46.174194,11.701389,1199
SHAPE00554,46.174473,11.7011,1200
SHAPE00554,46.174614,11.70098,1201
SHAPE00554,46.174747,11.700866,1202
SHAPE00554,46.174923,11.700718,1203
SHAPE00554,46.17555,11.700232,1204
SHAPE00554,46.175648,11.700151,1205
SHAPE00554,46.17578,11.700054,1206
SHAPE00554,46.175934,11.69996,1207
SHAPE00554,46.17602,11.69989,1208
SHAPE00554,46.176197,11.699779,1209
SHAPE00554,46.176403,11.699613,1210
SHAPE00554,46.176537,11.699493,1211
SHAPE00554,46.17672,11.699312,1212
SHAPE00554,46.177048,11.699037,1213
SHAPE00554,46.177452,11.698661,1214
SHAPE00554,46.17761,11.698469,1215
SHAPE00554,46.177814,11.698221,1216
SHAPE00554,46.177933,11.69807,1217
SHAPE00554,46.17818,11.697637,1218
SHAPE00554,46.178486,11.69712,1219
SHAPE00554,46.17859,11.696883,1220
SHAPE00554,46.17868,11.696691,1221
SHAPE00554,46.17874,11.696612,1222
SHAPE00554,46.17885,11.696507,1223
SHAPE00554,46.179035,11.696385,1224
SHAPE00554,46.17918,11.696242,1225
SHAPE00554,46.17945,11.695961,1226
SHAPE00554,46.17956,11.695897,1227
SHAPE00554,46.179676,11.695833,1228
SHAPE00554,46.18007,11.695647,1229
SHAPE00554,46.180603,11.695379,1230
SHAPE00554,46.180733,11.695283,1231
SHAPE00554,46.180813,11.695208,1232
SHAPE00554,46.18112,11.694797,1233
SHAPE00554,46.181206,11.69466,1234
SHAPE00554,46.18138,11.694269,1235
SHAPE00554,46.181564,11.693847,1236
SHAPE00554,46.18162,11.693751,1237
SHAPE00554,46.181713,11.693615,1238
SHAPE00554,46.18203,11.693282,1239
SHAPE00554,46.182083,11.69321,1240
SHAPE00554,46.182114,11.693164,1241
SHAPE00554,46.182167,11.69306,1242
SHAPE00554,46.182266,11.692833,1243
SHAPE00554,46.182358,11.692602,1244
SHAPE00554,46.182377,11.692546,1245
SHAPE00554,46.1824,11.692501,1246
SHAPE00554,46.182518,11.692371,1247
SHAPE00554,46.182575,11.692322,1248
SHAPE00554,46.182674,11.692274,1249
SHAPE00554,46.182755,11.692239,1250
SHAPE00554,46.18313,11.692124,1251
SHAPE00554,46.183193,11.692108,1252
SHAPE00554,46.18352,11.692027,1253
SHAPE00554,46.183727,11.691984,1254
SHAPE00554,46.183792,11.691974,1255
SHAPE00554,46.183857,11.691968,1256
SHAPE00554,46.18394,11.691992,1257
SHAPE00554,46.184185,11.692115,1258
SHAPE00554,46.18426,11.692137,1259
SHAPE00554,46.184433,11.692154,1260
SHAPE00554,46.18462,11.692134,1261
SHAPE00554,46.18467,11.692119,1262
SHAPE00554,46.184742,11.692076,1263
SHAPE00554,46.18492,11.69189,1264
SHAPE00554,46.185005,11.691796,1265
SHAPE00554,46.185074,11.691736,1266
SHAPE00554,46.185135,11.691709,1267
SHAPE00554,46.18548,11.691455,1268
SHAPE00554,46.18557,11.691364,1269
SHAPE00554,46.185616,11.691306,1270
SHAPE00554,46.18585,11.690993,1271
SHAPE00554,46.18589,11.690952,1272
SHAPE00554,46.18598,11.690881,1273
SHAPE00554,46.18609,11.690803,1274
SHAPE00554,46.186253,11.690691,1275
SHAPE00554,46.18635,11.690599,1276
SHAPE00554,46.18642,11.690537,1277
SHAPE00554,46.186657,11.690224,1278
SHAPE00554,46.186832,11.689964,1279
SHAPE00554,46.18688,11.689899,1280
SHAPE00554,46.18692,11.689834,1281
SHAPE00554,46.186977,11.689764,1282
SHAPE00554,46.1874,11.689349,1283
SHAPE00554,46.187756,11.688872,1284
SHAPE00554,46.18787,11.688777,1285
SHAPE00554,46.187943,11.688734,1286
SHAPE00554,46.188007,11.688705,1287
SHAPE00554,46.188297,11.688654,1288
SHAPE00554,46.188457,11.688625,1289
SHAPE00554,46.18854,11.688601,1290
SHAPE00554,46.188633,11.688554,1291
SHAPE00554,46.1888,11.688398,1292
SHAPE00554,46.18948,11.68779,1293
SHAPE00554,46.189575,11.687699,1294
SHAPE00554,46.189663,11.687611,1295
SHAPE00554,46.189728,11.687527,1296
SHAPE00554,46.189777,11.68745,1297
SHAPE00554,46.189877,11.687274,1298
SHAPE00554,46.19024,11.686515,1299
SHAPE00554,46.191,11.684873,1300
SHAPE00554,46.19136,11.68419,1301
SHAPE00554,46.191673,11.683666,1302
SHAPE00554,46.192055,11.683088,1303
SHAPE00554,46.1927,11.682087,1304
SHAPE00554,46.19336,11.681073,1305
SHAPE00554,46.194378,11.679519,1306
SHAPE00554,46.194504,11.679327,1307
SHAPE00554,46.19459,11.679218,1308
SHAPE00554,46.19474,11.679081,1309
SHAPE00554,46.194805,11.679308,1310
SHAPE00554,46.19485,11.679523,1311
SHAPE00554,46.194874,11.679674,1312
SHAPE00554,46.194893,11.679969,1313
SHAPE00554,46.19491,11.680176,1314
SHAPE00554,46.19493,11.680455,1315
SHAPE00554,46.19497,11.680639,1316
SHAPE00554,46.19493,11.680927,1317
SHAPE00554,46.194885,11.680947,1318
SHAPE00554,46.194885,11.680947,1319
SHAPE00554,46.19493,11.680927,1320
SHAPE00554,46.19594,11.680514,1321
SHAPE00554,46.196022,11.680457,1322
SHAPE00554,46.196068,11.680349,1323
SHAPE00554,46.196266,11.679868,1324
SHAPE00554,46.196278,11.679842,1325
SHAPE00554,46.19636,11.679716,1326
SHAPE00554,46.196415,11.679651,1327
SHAPE00554,46.19655,11.679503,1328
SHAPE00554,46.19659,11.679463,1329
SHAPE00554,46.19684,11.67923,1330
SHAPE00554,46.196865,11.679179,1331
SHAPE00554,46.197063,11.678881,1332
SHAPE00554,46.197105,11.678808,1333
SHAPE00554,46.197147,11.678723,1334
SHAPE00554,46.197216,11.678813,1335
SHAPE00554,46.197235,11.678866,1336
SHAPE00554,46.197235,11.678866,1337
SHAPE00554,46.197216,11.678813,1338
SHAPE00554,46.197147,11.678723,1339
SHAPE00554,46.197178,11.678634,1340
SHAPE00554,46.197197,11.678556,1341
SHAPE00554,46.197224,11.678415,1342
SHAPE00554,46.197258,11.678292,1343
SHAPE00554,46.197296,11.678175,1344
SHAPE00554,46.197334,11.678059,1345
SHAPE00554,46.197384,11.677947,1346
SHAPE00554,46.197487,11.677788,1347
SHAPE00554,46.197723,11.677532,1348
SHAPE00554,46.19775,11.677494,1349
SHAPE00554,46.197792,11.677422,1350
SHAPE00554,46.197826,11.677316,1351
SHAPE00554,46.197853,11.677192,1352
SHAPE00554,46.19787,11.677053,1353
SHAPE00554,46.19797,11.676218,1354
SHAPE00554,46.19801,11.675925,1355
SHAPE00554,46.198017,11.675835,1356
SHAPE00554,46.19803,11.675729,1357
SHAPE00561,46.154957,11.732966,1
SHAPE00561,46.155113,11.732851,2
SHAPE00561,46.155373,11.73269,3
SHAPE00561,46.155697,11.732326,4
SHAPE00561,46.155914,11.732047,5
SHAPE00561,46.156113,11.731692,6
SHAPE00561,46.15629,11.731359,7
SHAPE00561,46.156345,11.731104,8
SHAPE00561,46.1564,11.730847,9
SHAPE00561,46.156414,11.730838,10
SHAPE00561,46.15661,11.730731,11
SHAPE00561,46.156845,11.730516,12
SHAPE00561,46.157227,11.729961,13
SHAPE00561,46.157593,11.729428,14
SHAPE00561,46.15782,11.729139,15
SHAPE00561,46.158092,11.728848,16
SHAPE00561,46.158356,11.728621,17
SHAPE00561,46.15863,11.728389,18
SHAPE00561,46.159016,11.728081,19
SHAPE00561,46.15931,11.727859,20
SHAPE00561,46.15956,11.727629,21
SHAPE00561,46.15958,11.727604,22
SHAPE00561,46.15958,11.727604,23
SHAPE00561,46.15967,11.727491,24
SHAPE00561,46.159714,11.727425,25
SHAPE00561,46.159924,11.726951,26
SHAPE00561,46.160007,11.726795,27
SHAPE00561,46.160316,11.726491,28
SHAPE00561,46.16048,11.726213,29
SHAPE00561,46.160683,11.725776,30
SHAPE00561,46.16155,11.723973,31
SHAPE00561,46.162003,11.72298,32
SHAPE00561,46.162117,11.722758,33
SHAPE00561,46.162117,11.722758,34
SHAPE00561,46.162125,11.722743,35
SHAPE00561,46.16247,11.722023,36
SHAPE00561,46.162537,11.721815,37
SHAPE00561,46.162582,11.721541,38
SHAPE00561,46.16264,11.721133,39
SHAPE00561,46.16275,11.720394,40
SHAPE00561,46.163063,11.719072,41
SHAPE00561,46.16308,11.718835,42
SHAPE00561,46.163044,11.718562,43
SHAPE00561,46.162914,11.71827,44
SHAPE00561,46.16149,11.715446,45
SHAPE00561,46.161377,11.715176,46
SHAPE00561,46.161343,11.714879,47
SHAPE00561,46.16139,11.714675,48
SHAPE00561,46.16154,11.714423,49
SHAPE00561,46.161705,11.714245,50
SHAPE00561,46.161705,11.714245,51
SHAPE00561,46.162006,11.713913,52
SHAPE00561,46.162163,11.713725,53
SHAPE00561,46.16222,11.713568,54
SHAPE00561,46.16225,11.713342,55
SHAPE00561,46.16223,11.713167,56
SHAPE00561,46.162163,11.712958,57
SHAPE00561,46.162045,11.712751,58
SHAPE00561,46.161964,11.712633,59
SHAPE00561,46.16189,11.712522,60
SHAPE00561,46.161797,11.71241,61
SHAPE00561,46.16169,11.712344,62
SHAPE00561,46.161575,11.712356,63
SHAPE00561,46.161457,11.712406,64
SHAPE00561,46.161354,11.712529,65
SHAPE00561,46.16124,11.712748,66
SHAPE00561,46.161148,11.712905,67
SHAPE00561,46.161037,11.713103,68
SHAPE00561,46.160854,11.713241,69
SHAPE00561,46.160732,11.713318,70
SHAPE00561,46.16064,11.71337,71
SHAPE00561,46.160534,11.713462,72
SHAPE00561,46.16026,11.713952,73
SHAPE00561,46.159996,11.714475,74
SHAPE00561,46.15941,11.715287,75
SHAPE00561,46.158955,11.715719,76
SHAPE00561,46.158707,11.716043,77
SHAPE00561,46.15868,11.716112,78
SHAPE00561,46.158665,11.716189,79
SHAPE00561,46.15867,11.716268,80
SHAPE00561,46.158688,11.716342,81
SHAPE00561,46.15872,11.716406,82
SHAPE00561,46.15874,11.716503,83
SHAPE00561,46.15874,11.716605,84
SHAPE00561,46.158714,11.716702,85
SHAPE00561,46.15867,11.716779,86
SHAPE00561,46.158607,11.71683,87
SHAPE00561,46.158524,11.716852,88
SHAPE00561,46.15845,11.716913,89
SHAPE00561,46.158394,11.717006,90
SHAPE00561,46.158325,11.717153,91
SHAPE00561,46.157932,11.717987,92
SHAPE00561,46.1573,11.718433,93
SHAPE00561,46.156967,11.718521,94
SHAPE00561,46.156593,11.718448,95
SHAPE00561,46.15647,11.718421,96
SHAPE00561,46.15639,11.718432,97
SHAPE00561,46.156307,11.718469,98
SHAPE00561,46.1562,11.718493,99
SHAPE00561,46.155685,11.718448,100
SHAPE00561,46.155556,11.718418,101
SHAPE00561,46.155434,11.718353,102
SHAPE00561,46.155384,11.718325,103
SHAPE00561,46.15532,11.718325,104
SHAPE00561,46.155193,11.718369,105
SHAPE00561,46.154774,11.71848,106
SHAPE00561,46.15468,11.718578,107
SHAPE00561,46.15458,11.718755,108
SHAPE00561,46.154514,11.718995,109
SHAPE00561,46.15447,11.719107,110
SHAPE00561,46.154404,11.719187,111
SHAPE00561,46.154335,11.719237,112
SHAPE00561,46.154205,11.719318,113
SHAPE00561,46.154076,11.719453,114
SHAPE00561,46.153854,11.719872,115
SHAPE00561,46.153755,11.719959,116
SHAPE00561,46.153706,11.719991,117
SHAPE00561,46.15363,11.719998,118
SHAPE00561,46.15357,11.719975,119
SHAPE00561,46.153515,11.719931,120
SHAPE00561,46.15333,11.719745,121
SHAPE00561,46.153294,11.719722,122
SHAPE00561,46.153294,11.719722,123
SHAPE00561,46.153263,11.719704,124
SHAPE00561,46.153194,11.719695,125
SHAPE00561,46.15314,11.719704,126
SHAPE00561,46.15251,11.720196,127
SHAPE00561,46.152447,11.720233,128
SHAPE00561,46.151775,11.7204,129
SHAPE00561,46.151505,11.720551,130
SHAPE00561,46.151257,11.720681,131
SHAPE00561,46.150974,11.720843,132
SHAPE00561,46.15086,11.720895,133
SHAPE00561,46.150784,11.720921,134
SHAPE00561,46.15072,11.720913,135
SHAPE00561,46.150597,11.720832,136
SHAPE00561,46.15049,11.72073,137
SHAPE00561,46.15033,11.720536,138
SHAPE00561,46.15024,11.720469,139
SHAPE00561,46.15018,11.72045,140
SHAPE00561,46.150116,11.720444,141
SHAPE00561,46.150063,11.720414,142
SHAPE00561,46.149956,11.720316,143
SHAPE00561,46.149815,11.720137,144
SHAPE00561,46.149693,11.719982,145
SHAPE00561,46.14962,11.719893,146
SHAPE00561,46.14962,11.719893,147
SHAPE00561,46.14949,11.719729,148
SHAPE00561,46.149426,11.719698,149
SHAPE00561,46.149345,11.719706,150
SHAPE00561,46.149227,11.719755,151
SHAPE00561,46.148964,11.719845,152
SHAPE00561,46.148808,11.719911,153
SHAPE00561,46.148697,11.720011,154
SHAPE00561,46.14863,11.720073,155
SHAPE00561,46.148125,11.720584,156
SHAPE00561,46.148033,11.720649,157
SHAPE00561,46.147934,11.72069,158
SHAPE00561,46.14784,11.720711,159
SHAPE00561,46.147755,11.720672,160
SHAPE00561,46.147697,11.720613,161
SHAPE00561,46.147602,11.720506,162
SHAPE00561,46.147545,11.72049,163
SHAPE00561,46.147446,11.720473,164
SHAPE00561,46.147182,11.720268,165
SHAPE00561,46.147087,11.720164,166
SHAPE00561,46.146996,11.720104,167
SHAPE00561,46.14682,11.720021,168
SHAPE00561,46.146717,11.719962,169
SHAPE00561,46.146633,11.719871,170
SHAPE00561,46.146534,11.719719,171
SHAPE00561,46.146416,11.719597,172
SHAPE00561,46.146317,11.719573,173
SHAPE00561,46.1462,11.719578,174
SHAPE00561,46.145985,11.719514,175
SHAPE00561,46.145836,11.719467,176
SHAPE00561,46.145615,11.719435,177
SHAPE00561,46.145386,11.719436,178
SHAPE00561,46.14515,11.719415,179
SHAPE00561,46.14501,11.719336,180
SHAPE00561,46.144924,11.719288,181
SHAPE00561,46.14478,11.719273,182
SHAPE00561,46.144524,11.719233,183
SHAPE00561,46.144264,11.719174,184
SHAPE00561,46.14414,11.719172,185
SHAPE00561,46.143986,11.719209,186
SHAPE00561,46.14386,11.71929,187
SHAPE00561,46.143715,11.719498,188
SHAPE00561,46.143612,11.719764,189
SHAPE00561,46.14354,11.719902,190
SHAPE00561,46.143436,11.719831,191
SHAPE00561,46.143368,11.719768,192
SHAPE00561,46.14283,11.719357,193
SHAPE00561,46.14225,11.718699,194
SHAPE00561,46.14217,11.718541,195
SHAPE00561,46.14211,11.718331,196
SHAPE00561,46.14208,11.718176,197
SHAPE00561,46.142067,11.718008,198
SHAPE00561,46.14199,11.717728,199
SHAPE00561,46.141857,11.71724,200
SHAPE00561,46.14186,11.717182,201
SHAPE00561,46.14186,11.717182,202
SHAPE00561,46.141926,11.716534,203
SHAPE00561,46.141903,11.716142,204
SHAPE00561,46.1418,11.715676,205
SHAPE00561,46.141777,11.715614,206
SHAPE00561,46.14175,11.715508,207
SHAPE00561,46.14166,11.715015,208
SHAPE00561,46.141586,11.714626,209
SHAPE00561,46.141586,11.714626,210
SHAPE00561,46.14166,11.715015,211
SHAPE00561,46.14175,11.715508,212
SHAPE00561,46.141777,11.715614,213
SHAPE00561,46.1418,11.715676,214
SHAPE00561,46.141903,11.716142,215
SHAPE00561,46.141926,11.716534,216
SHAPE00561,46.14186,11.717182,217
SHAPE00561,46.141857,11.71724,218
SHAPE00561,46.14199,11.717728,219
SHAPE00561,46.142067,11.718008,220
SHAPE00561,46.14208,11.718176,221
SHAPE00561,46.14211,11.718331,222
SHAPE00561,46.14217,11.718541,223
SHAPE00561,46.14225,11.718699,224
SHAPE00561,46.14283,11.719357,225
SHAPE00561,46.143368,11.719768,226
SHAPE00561,46.143436,11.719831,227
SHAPE00561,46.14354,11.719902,228
SHAPE00561,46.143612,11.719764,229
SHAPE00561,46.143715,11.719498,230
SHAPE00561,46.14386,11.71929,231
SHAPE00561,46.143986,11.719209,232
SHAPE00561,46.14414,11.719172,233
SHAPE00561,46.144264,11.719174,234
SHAPE00561,46.144524,11.719233,235
SHAPE00561,46.14478,11.719273,236
SHAPE00561,46.144924,11.719288,237
SHAPE00561,46.14501,11.719336,238
SHAPE00561,46.14515,11.719415,239
SHAPE00561,46.145386,11.719436,240
SHAPE00561,46.145615,11.719435,241
SHAPE00561,46.145836,11.719467,242
SHAPE00561,46.145985,11.719514,243
SHAPE00561,46.1462,11.719578,244
SHAPE00561,46.146317,11.719573,245
SHAPE00561,46.146416,11.719597,246
SHAPE00561,46.146534,11.719719,247
SHAPE00561,46.146633,11.719871,248
SHAPE00561,46.146717,11.719962,249
SHAPE00561,46.14682,11.720021,250
SHAPE00561,46.146996,11.720104,251
SHAPE00561,46.147087,11.720164,252
SHAPE00561,46.147182,11.720268,253
SHAPE00561,46.147446,11.720473,254
SHAPE00561,46.147545,11.72049,255
SHAPE00561,46.147602,11.720506,256
SHAPE00561,46.147697,11.720613,257
SHAPE00561,46.147755,11.720672,258
SHAPE00561,46.14784,11.720711,259
SHAPE00561,46.147934,11.72069,260
SHAPE00561,46.148033,11.720649,261
SHAPE00561,46.148125,11.720584,262
SHAPE00561,46.14863,11.720073,263
SHAPE00561,46.148697,11.720011,264
SHAPE00561,46.148808,11.719911,265
SHAPE00561,46.148964,11.719845,266
SHAPE00561,46.149227,11.719755,267
SHAPE00561,46.149345,11.719706,268
SHAPE00561,46.149426,11.719698,269
SHAPE00561,46.14949,11.719729,270
SHAPE00561,46.149693,11.719982,271
SHAPE00561,46.149815,11.720137,272
SHAPE00561,46.149956,11.720316,273
SHAPE00561,46.150063,11.720414,274
SHAPE00561,46.150116,11.720444,275
SHAPE00561,46.15018,11.72045,276
SHAPE00561,46.15024,11.720469,277
SHAPE00561,46.15033,11.720536,278
SHAPE00561,46.15049,11.72073,279
SHAPE00561,46.150597,11.720832,280
SHAPE00561,46.15072,11.720913,281
SHAPE00561,46.150784,11.720921,282
SHAPE00561,46.15086,11.720895,283
SHAPE00561,46.150974,11.720843,284
SHAPE00561,46.151257,11.720681,285
SHAPE00561,46.151505,11.720551,286
SHAPE00561,46.151775,11.7204,287
SHAPE00561,46.152447,11.720233,288
SHAPE00561,46.15251,11.720196,289
SHAPE00561,46.15314,11.719704,290
SHAPE00561,46.153194,11.719695,291
SHAPE00561,46.153263,11.719704,292
SHAPE00561,46.15333,11.719745,293
SHAPE00561,46.153515,11.719931,294
SHAPE00561,46.15357,11.719975,295
SHAPE00561,46.15363,11.719998,296
SHAPE00561,46.153706,11.719991,297
SHAPE00561,46.153755,11.719959,298
SHAPE00561,46.153854,11.719872,299
SHAPE00561,46.154076,11.719453,300
SHAPE00561,46.154205,11.719318,301
SHAPE00561,46.154335,11.719237,302
SHAPE00561,46.154404,11.719187,303
SHAPE00561,46.15447,11.719107,304
SHAPE00561,46.154514,11.718995,305
SHAPE00561,46.15458,11.718755,306
SHAPE00561,46.15468,11.718578,307
SHAPE00561,46.154774,11.71848,308
SHAPE00561,46.155193,11.718369,309
SHAPE00561,46.15532,11.718325,310
SHAPE00561,46.155384,11.718325,311
SHAPE00561,46.155434,11.718353,312
SHAPE00561,46.155556,11.718418,313
SHAPE00561,46.155685,11.718448,314
SHAPE00561,46.1562,11.718493,315
SHAPE00561,46.156307,11.718469,316
SHAPE00561,46.15639,11.718432,317
SHAPE00561,46.15647,11.718421,318
SHAPE00561,46.156593,11.718448,319
SHAPE00561,46.156967,11.718521,320
SHAPE00561,46.1573,11.718433,321
SHAPE00561,46.157932,11.717987,322
SHAPE00561,46.158325,11.717153,323
SHAPE00561,46.158394,11.717006,324
SHAPE00561,46.15845,11.716913,325
SHAPE00561,46.158524,11.716852,326
SHAPE00561,46.158607,11.71683,327
SHAPE00561,46.15867,11.716779,328
SHAPE00561,46.158714,11.716702,329
SHAPE00561,46.15874,11.716605,330
SHAPE00561,46.15874,11.716503,331
SHAPE00561,46.15872,11.716406,332
SHAPE00561,46.158688,11.716342,333
SHAPE00561,46.15867,11.716268,334
SHAPE00561,46.158665,11.716189,335
SHAPE00561,46.15868,11.716112,336
SHAPE00561,46.158707,11.716043,337
SHAPE00561,46.158955,11.715719,338
SHAPE00561,46.15941,11.715287,339
SHAPE00561,46.159996,11.714475,340
SHAPE00561,46.16026,11.713952,341
SHAPE00561,46.160534,11.713462,342
SHAPE00561,46.16064,11.71337,343
SHAPE00561,46.160732,11.713318,344
SHAPE00561,46.160854,11.713241,345
SHAPE00561,46.161037,11.713103,346
SHAPE00561,46.161148,11.712905,347
SHAPE00561,46.16124,11.712748,348
SHAPE00561,46.161354,11.712529,349
SHAPE00561,46.161457,11.712406,350
SHAPE00561,46.161575,11.712356,351
SHAPE00561,46.16169,11.712344,352
SHAPE00561,46.161797,11.71241,353
SHAPE00561,46.16189,11.712522,354
SHAPE00561,46.161964,11.712633,355
SHAPE00561,46.162045,11.712751,356
SHAPE00561,46.162163,11.712958,357
SHAPE00561,46.16223,11.713167,358
SHAPE00561,46.16225,11.713342,359
SHAPE00561,46.16222,11.713568,360
SHAPE00561,46.162163,11.713725,361
SHAPE00561,46.162006,11.713913,362
SHAPE00561,46.16154,11.714423,363
SHAPE00561,46.16139,11.714675,364
SHAPE00561,46.161343,11.714879,365
SHAPE00561,46.161377,11.715176,366
SHAPE00561,46.16149,11.715446,367
SHAPE00561,46.162914,11.71827,368
SHAPE00561,46.163044,11.718562,369
SHAPE00561,46.16308,11.718835,370
SHAPE00561,46.163063,11.719072,371
SHAPE00561,46.16275,11.720394,372
SHAPE00561,46.16264,11.721133,373
SHAPE00561,46.162582,11.721541,374
SHAPE00561,46.162537,11.721815,375
SHAPE00561,46.16247,11.722023,376
SHAPE00561,46.162125,11.722743,377
SHAPE00561,46.162296,11.722642,378
SHAPE00561,46.162395,11.722521,379
SHAPE00561,46.162464,11.722363,380
SHAPE00561,46.16258,11.721982,381
SHAPE00561,46.162685,11.721654,382
SHAPE00561,46.162823,11.721342,383
SHAPE00561,46.162952,11.720892,384
SHAPE00561,46.16306,11.720575,385
SHAPE00561,46.16315,11.720287,386
SHAPE00561,46.16342,11.718928,387
SHAPE00561,46.163578,11.718103,388
SHAPE00561,46.163605,11.71797,389
SHAPE00561,46.163807,11.717611,390
SHAPE00561,46.164032,11.717161,391
SHAPE00561,46.164055,11.717044,392
SHAPE00561,46.164227,11.71611,393
SHAPE00561,46.16428,11.71594,394
SHAPE00561,46.164577,11.715439,395
SHAPE00561,46.16479,11.714872,396
SHAPE00561,46.164967,11.714493,397
SHAPE00561,46.16549,11.713709,398
SHAPE00561,46.165718,11.713259,399
SHAPE00561,46.165962,11.712772,400
SHAPE00561,46.166077,11.712468,401
SHAPE00561,46.166134,11.712313,402
SHAPE00561,46.166237,11.712134,403
SHAPE00561,46.166565,11.711627,404
SHAPE00561,46.166794,11.711139,405
SHAPE00561,46.167053,11.710453,406
SHAPE00561,46.16714,11.710288,407
SHAPE00561,46.167187,11.710228,408
SHAPE00561,46.167187,11.710228,409
SHAPE00561,46.16723,11.710168,410
SHAPE00561,46.16731,11.710067,411
SHAPE00561,46.16741,11.70999,412
SHAPE00561,46.167625,11.709767,413
SHAPE00561,46.167683,11.709725,414
SHAPE00561,46.167778,11.709674,415
SHAPE00561,46.16805,11.709555,416
SHAPE00561,46.168125,11.709546,417
SHAPE00561,46.168186,11.709568,418
SHAPE00561,46.16827,11.709642,419
SHAPE00561,46.16836,11.709725,420
SHAPE00561,46.1684,11.709736,421
SHAPE00561,46.168446,11.709749,422
SHAPE00561,46.16852,11.709733,423
SHAPE00561,46.168606,11.709666,424
SHAPE00561,46.168648,11.709621,425
SHAPE00561,46.16867,11.709546,426
SHAPE00561,46.16868,11.709421,427
SHAPE00561,46.168694,11.70909,428
SHAPE00561,46.16871,11.709026,429
SHAPE00561,46.168743,11.708948,430
SHAPE00561,46.168983,11.708658,431
SHAPE00561,46.16979,11.707652,432
SHAPE00561,46.169872,11.707537,433
SHAPE00561,46.16993,11.707398,434
SHAPE00561,46.170013,11.707231,435
SHAPE00561,46.170097,11.706971,436
SHAPE00561,46.170135,11.706889,437
SHAPE00561,46.170193,11.706784,438
SHAPE00561,46.17053,11.706328,439
SHAPE00561,46.1706,11.706232,440
SHAPE00561,46.170624,11.706144,441
SHAPE00561,46.17065,11.706044,442
SHAPE00561,46.1707,11.705803,443
SHAPE00561,46.170734,11.705702,444
SHAPE00561,46.170914,11.705232,445
SHAPE00561,46.170998,11.705061,446
SHAPE00561,46.171097,11.70488,447
SHAPE00561,46.1712,11.704728,448
SHAPE00561,46.171272,11.70462,449
SHAPE00561,46.17159,11.70425,450
SHAPE00561,46.17174,11.704061,451
SHAPE00561,46.171944,11.703881,452
SHAPE00561,46.17214,11.703713,453
SHAPE00561,46.17242,11.703479,454
SHAPE00561,46.172867,11.703092,455
SHAPE00561,46.173145,11.702838,456
SHAPE00561,46.173286,11.702702,457
SHAPE00561,46.173347,11.702621,458
SHAPE00561,46.173435,11.702502,459
SHAPE00561,46.173805,11.70188,460
SHAPE00561,46.17389,11.701739,461
SHAPE00561,46.17395,11.701649,462
SHAPE00561,46.174007,11.70159,463
SHAPE00561,46.174088,11.701512,464
SHAPE00561,46.174194,11.701389,465
SHAPE00561,46.174473,11.7011,466
SHAPE00561,46.174614,11.70098,467
SHAPE00561,46.174747,11.700866,468
SHAPE00561,46.174923,11.700718,469
SHAPE00561,46.17555,11.700232,470
SHAPE00561,46.175648,11.700151,471
SHAPE00561,46.17578,11.700054,472
SHAPE00561,46.175934,11.69996,473
SHAPE00561,46.17602,11.69989,474
SHAPE00561,46.176197,11.699779,475
SHAPE00561,46.176403,11.699613,476
SHAPE00561,46.176537,11.699493,477
SHAPE00561,46.17672,11.699312,478
SHAPE00561,46.177048,11.699037,479
SHAPE00561,46.177452,11.698661,480
SHAPE00561,46.17761,11.698469,481
SHAPE00561,46.177814,11.698221,482
SHAPE00561,46.177933,11.69807,483
SHAPE00561,46.17818,11.697637,484
SHAPE00561,46.178486,11.69712,485
SHAPE00561,46.17859,11.696883,486
SHAPE00561,46.17868,11.696691,487
SHAPE00561,46.17874,11.696612,488
SHAPE00561,46.17885,11.696507,489
SHAPE00561,46.179035,11.696385,490
SHAPE00561,46.17918,11.696242,491
SHAPE00561,46.17945,11.695961,492
SHAPE00561,46.17956,11.695897,493
SHAPE00561,46.179676,11.695833,494
SHAPE00561,46.18007,11.695647,495
SHAPE00561,46.180603,11.695379,496
SHAPE00561,46.180733,11.695283,497
SHAPE00561,46.180813,11.695208,498
SHAPE00561,46.18112,11.694797,499
SHAPE00561,46.181206,11.69466,500
SHAPE00561,46.18138,11.694269,501
SHAPE00561,46.181564,11.693847,502
SHAPE00561,46.18162,11.693751,503
SHAPE00561,46.181713,11.693615,504
SHAPE00561,46.18203,11.693282,505
SHAPE00561,46.182083,11.69321,506
SHAPE00561,46.182114,11.693164,507
SHAPE00561,46.182167,11.69306,508
SHAPE00561,46.182266,11.692833,509
SHAPE00561,46.182358,11.692602,510
SHAPE00561,46.182377,11.692546,511
SHAPE00561,46.1824,11.692501,512
SHAPE00561,46.182518,11.692371,513
SHAPE00561,46.182575,11.692322,514
SHAPE00561,46.182674,11.692274,515
SHAPE00561,46.182755,11.692239,516
SHAPE00561,46.18313,11.692124,517
SHAPE00561,46.183193,11.692108,518
SHAPE00561,46.18352,11.692027,519
SHAPE00561,46.183727,11.691984,520
SHAPE00561,46.183792,11.691974,521
SHAPE00561,46.183857,11.691968,522
SHAPE00561,46.18394,11.691992,523
SHAPE00561,46.184185,11.692115,524
SHAPE00561,46.18426,11.692137,525
SHAPE00561,46.184433,11.692154,526
SHAPE00561,46.18462,11.692134,527
SHAPE00561,46.18467,11.692119,528
SHAPE00561,46.184742,11.692076,529
SHAPE00561,46.18492,11.69189,530
SHAPE00561,46.185005,11.691796,531
SHAPE00561,46.185074,11.691736,532
SHAPE00561,46.185135,11.691709,533
SHAPE00561,46.18548,11.691455,534
SHAPE00561,46.18557,11.691364,535
SHAPE00561,46.185616,11.691306,536
SHAPE00561,46.18585,11.690993,537
SHAPE00561,46.18589,11.690952,538
SHAPE00561,46.18598,11.690881,539
SHAPE00561,46.18609,11.690803,540
SHAPE00561,46.186253,11.690691,541
SHAPE00561,46.18635,11.690599,542
SHAPE00561,46.18642,11.690537,543
SHAPE00561,46.186657,11.690224,544
SHAPE00561,46.186832,11.689964,545
SHAPE00561,46.18688,11.689899,546
SHAPE00561,46.18692,11.689834,547
SHAPE00561,46.186977,11.689764,548
SHAPE00561,46.1874,11.689349,549
SHAPE00561,46.187756,11.688872,550
SHAPE00561,46.18787,11.688777,551
SHAPE00561,46.187943,11.688734,552
SHAPE00561,46.188007,11.688705,553
SHAPE00561,46.188297,11.688654,554
SHAPE00561,46.188457,11.688625,555
SHAPE00561,46.18854,11.688601,556
SHAPE00561,46.188633,11.688554,557
SHAPE00561,46.1888,11.688398,558
SHAPE00561,46.18948,11.68779,559
SHAPE00561,46.189575,11.687699,560
SHAPE00561,46.189663,11.687611,561
SHAPE00561,46.189728,11.687527,562
SHAPE00561,46.189777,11.68745,563
SHAPE00561,46.189877,11.687274,564
SHAPE00561,46.19024,11.686515,565
SHAPE00561,46.191,11.684873,566
SHAPE00561,46.19136,11.68419,567
SHAPE00561,46.191673,11.683666,568
SHAPE00561,46.192055,11.683088,569
SHAPE00561,46.1927,11.682087,570
SHAPE00561,46.19336,11.681073,571
SHAPE00561,46.194378,11.679519,572
SHAPE00561,46.194504,11.679327,573
SHAPE00561,46.19459,11.679218,574
SHAPE00561,46.19474,11.679081,575
SHAPE00561,46.194805,11.679308,576
SHAPE00561,46.19485,11.679523,577
SHAPE00561,46.194874,11.679674,578
SHAPE00561,46.194893,11.679969,579
SHAPE00561,46.19491,11.680176,580
SHAPE00561,46.19493,11.680455,581
SHAPE00561,46.19497,11.680639,582
SHAPE00561,46.19493,11.680927,583
SHAPE00561,46.194885,11.680947,584
SHAPE00561,46.194885,11.680947,585
SHAPE00561,46.19493,11.680927,586
SHAPE00561,46.19594,11.680514,587
SHAPE00561,46.196022,11.680457,588
SHAPE00561,46.196068,11.680349,589
SHAPE00561,46.196266,11.679868,590
SHAPE00561,46.196278,11.679842,591
SHAPE00561,46.19636,11.679716,592
SHAPE00561,46.196415,11.679651,593
SHAPE00561,46.19655,11.679503,594
SHAPE00561,46.19659,11.679463,595
SHAPE00561,46.19684,11.67923,596
SHAPE00561,46.196865,11.679179,597
SHAPE00561,46.197063,11.678881,598
SHAPE00561,46.197105,11.678808,599
SHAPE00561,46.197147,11.678723,600
SHAPE00561,46.197216,11.678813,601
SHAPE00561,46.197235,11.678866,602
SHAPE00561,46.197235,11.678866,603
SHAPE00561,46.197216,11.678813,604
SHAPE00561,46.197147,11.678723,605
SHAPE00561,46.197178,11.678634,606
SHAPE00561,46.197197,11.678556,607
SHAPE00561,46.197224,11.678415,608
SHAPE00561,46.197258,11.678292,609
SHAPE00561,46.197296,11.678175,610
SHAPE00561,46.197334,11.678059,611
SHAPE00561,46.197384,11.677947,612
SHAPE00561,46.197487,11.677788,613
SHAPE00561,46.197723,11.677532,614
SHAPE00561,46.19775,11.677494,615
SHAPE00561,46.197792,11.677422,616
SHAPE00561,46.197826,11.677316,617
SHAPE00561,46.197853,11.677192,618
SHAPE00561,46.19787,11.677053,619
SHAPE00561,46.19797,11.676218,620
SHAPE00561,46.19801,11.675925,621
SHAPE00561,46.198017,11.675835,622
SHAPE00561,46.19803,11.675729,623
SHAPE00562,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE00562,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE00562,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE00562,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE00562,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE00562,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE00562,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE00562,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE00562,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE00562,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE00562,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE00562,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE00562,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE00562,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE00562,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE00562,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE00562,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE00562,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE00562,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE00562,46.352962,10.914245,20
SHAPE00562,46.353016,10.914174,21
SHAPE00562,46.35305,10.914134,22
SHAPE00562,46.353554,10.914804,23
SHAPE00562,46.354076,10.915391,24
SHAPE00562,46.35414,10.915339,25
SHAPE00562,46.354336,10.914966,26
SHAPE00562,46.35469,10.9143,27
SHAPE00562,46.35492,10.914474,28
SHAPE00562,46.354992,10.91452,29
SHAPE00562,46.35512,10.91466,30
SHAPE00562,46.355366,10.914936,31
SHAPE00562,46.35551,10.915112,32
SHAPE00562,46.355618,10.915219,33
SHAPE00562,46.355736,10.915307,34
SHAPE00562,46.355865,10.915292,35
SHAPE00562,46.356052,10.915154,36
SHAPE00562,46.35619,10.915004,37
SHAPE00562,46.35637,10.914783,38
SHAPE00562,46.3566,10.914485,39
SHAPE00562,46.356808,10.91437,40
SHAPE00562,46.357094,10.914247,41
SHAPE00562,46.35726,10.914177,42
SHAPE00562,46.35739,10.914147,43
SHAPE00562,46.35754,10.914181,44
SHAPE00562,46.35778,10.914509,45
SHAPE00562,46.35811,10.915014,46
SHAPE00562,46.358112,10.915166,47
SHAPE00562,46.35803,10.915604,48
SHAPE00562,46.357937,10.91603,49
SHAPE00562,46.357883,10.916344,50
SHAPE00562,46.357883,10.916666,51
SHAPE00562,46.357918,10.917003,52
SHAPE00562,46.35793,10.917168,53
SHAPE00562,46.357952,10.917508,54
SHAPE00562,46.357937,10.917574,55
SHAPE00562,46.357956,10.917748,56
SHAPE00562,46.357994,10.917854,57
SHAPE00562,46.35803,10.917866,58
SHAPE00562,46.358067,10.917863,59
SHAPE00562,46.358086,10.917849,60
SHAPE00562,46.358116,10.917822,61
SHAPE00562,46.358128,10.917793,62
SHAPE00562,46.358143,10.917748,63
SHAPE00562,46.35813,10.917564,64
SHAPE00562,46.358177,10.917357,65
SHAPE00562,46.358223,10.917235,66
SHAPE00562,46.358223,10.917235,67
SHAPE00562,46.35827,10.917117,68
SHAPE00562,46.35854,10.91645,69
SHAPE00562,46.358704,10.91605,70
SHAPE00562,46.35881,10.91579,71
SHAPE00562,46.35896,10.915442,72
SHAPE00562,46.359108,10.915083,73
SHAPE00562,46.35977,10.913572,74
SHAPE00562,46.360035,10.912761,75
SHAPE00562,46.36013,10.912464,76
SHAPE00562,46.36013,10.912464,77
SHAPE00562,46.36045,10.911484,78
SHAPE00562,46.360546,10.911202,79
SHAPE00562,46.36062,10.910864,80
SHAPE00562,46.36067,10.910514,81
SHAPE00562,46.360706,10.910113,82
SHAPE00562,46.36075,10.909307,83
SHAPE00562,46.36083,10.908797,84
SHAPE00562,46.361023,10.908029,85
SHAPE00562,46.361244,10.907264,86
SHAPE00562,46.361336,10.90671,87
SHAPE00562,46.36195,10.903683,88
SHAPE00562,46.362522,10.90098,89
SHAPE00562,46.362736,10.900213,90
SHAPE00562,46.363007,10.899448,91
SHAPE00562,46.363205,10.898886,92
SHAPE00562,46.36335,10.898479,93
SHAPE00562,46.3634,10.898234,94
SHAPE00562,46.36347,10.897663,95
SHAPE00562,46.363537,10.897345,96
SHAPE00562,46.363605,10.897143,97
SHAPE00562,46.36376,10.896864,98
SHAPE00562,46.36379,10.896821,99
SHAPE00562,46.364326,10.896126,100
SHAPE00562,46.365307,10.894843,101
SHAPE00562,46.36556,10.894517,102
SHAPE00562,46.36566,10.894383,103
SHAPE00562,46.365776,10.894197,104
SHAPE00562,46.36587,10.894026,105
SHAPE00562,46.365982,10.893766,106
SHAPE00562,46.36642,10.89236,107
SHAPE00562,46.366673,10.891506,108
SHAPE00562,46.366673,10.891506,109
SHAPE00562,46.36684,10.890944,110
SHAPE00562,46.366913,10.890665,111
SHAPE00562,46.367115,10.889915,112
SHAPE00562,46.367874,10.887014,113
SHAPE00562,46.367992,10.886623,114
SHAPE00562,46.368103,10.886368,115
SHAPE00562,46.36827,10.886069,116
SHAPE00562,46.36855,10.885668,117
SHAPE00562,46.3689,10.885157,118
SHAPE00562,46.368988,10.885025,119
SHAPE00562,46.369324,10.884517,120
SHAPE00562,46.369587,10.884077,121
SHAPE00562,46.369877,10.883635,122
SHAPE00562,46.370003,10.883467,123
SHAPE00562,46.370003,10.883467,124
SHAPE00562,46.370518,10.88279,125
SHAPE00562,46.3711,10.881881,126
SHAPE00562,46.371258,10.881709,127
SHAPE00562,46.371826,10.881165,128
SHAPE00562,46.37194,10.880998,129
SHAPE00562,46.371967,10.880962,130
SHAPE00562,46.372,10.880909,131
SHAPE00562,46.37214,10.880656,132
SHAPE00562,46.372375,10.880024,133
SHAPE00562,46.372555,10.879496,134
SHAPE00562,46.372704,10.879145,135
SHAPE00562,46.37278,10.879014,136
SHAPE00562,46.37288,10.878862,137
SHAPE00562,46.37322,10.878336,138
SHAPE00562,46.37322,10.878336,139
SHAPE00562,46.374313,10.87665,140
SHAPE00562,46.37463,10.876342,141
SHAPE00562,46.374985,10.876039,142
SHAPE00562,46.375336,10.875776,143
SHAPE00562,46.375546,10.875574,144
SHAPE00562,46.37565,10.875455,145
SHAPE00562,46.375782,10.87523,146
SHAPE00562,46.376217,10.874416,147
SHAPE00562,46.376427,10.873955,148
SHAPE00562,46.376648,10.873316,149
SHAPE00562,46.376953,10.87249,150
SHAPE00562,46.377354,10.871596,151
SHAPE00562,46.377605,10.871062,152
SHAPE00562,46.37781,10.870665,153
SHAPE00562,46.37802,10.870388,154
SHAPE00562,46.378323,10.870099,155
SHAPE00562,46.37881,10.869664,156
SHAPE00562,46.37881,10.869664,157
SHAPE00562,46.37928,10.869247,158
SHAPE00562,46.3802,10.868376,159
SHAPE00562,46.38113,10.867547,160
SHAPE00562,46.38177,10.867116,161
SHAPE00562,46.382362,10.866733,162
SHAPE00562,46.382515,10.866609,163
SHAPE00562,46.382656,10.866438,164
SHAPE00562,46.382824,10.866179,165
SHAPE00562,46.382927,10.865918,166
SHAPE00562,46.38303,10.865516,167
SHAPE00562,46.383118,10.865186,168
SHAPE00562,46.383217,10.86496,169
SHAPE00562,46.383343,10.864794,170
SHAPE00562,46.383514,10.864625,171
SHAPE00562,46.38365,10.86455,172
SHAPE00562,46.384155,10.864212,173
SHAPE00562,46.384705,10.863841,174
SHAPE00562,46.38486,10.86367,175
SHAPE00562,46.38496,10.86352,176
SHAPE00562,46.38507,10.863269,177
SHAPE00562,46.38522,10.862995,178
SHAPE00562,46.385307,10.862861,179
SHAPE00562,46.38545,10.862709,180
SHAPE00562,46.385628,10.862634,181
SHAPE00562,46.385838,10.862586,182
SHAPE00562,46.38648,10.86238,183
SHAPE00562,46.387222,10.862205,184
SHAPE00562,46.388092,10.86203,185
SHAPE00562,46.388428,10.861883,186
SHAPE00562,46.38878,10.861678,187
SHAPE00562,46.388992,10.861536,188
SHAPE00562,46.389214,10.861394,189
SHAPE00562,46.38956,10.861181,190
SHAPE00562,46.390022,10.860855,191
SHAPE00562,46.39034,10.860594,192
SHAPE00562,46.39057,10.860408,193
SHAPE00562,46.39057,10.860408,194
SHAPE00562,46.39064,10.860354,195
SHAPE00562,46.390907,10.860091,196
SHAPE00562,46.391098,10.859924,197
SHAPE00562,46.391235,10.859857,198
SHAPE00562,46.391388,10.859771,199
SHAPE00562,46.391975,10.859603,200
SHAPE00562,46.39216,10.859518,201
SHAPE00562,46.39229,10.859408,202
SHAPE00562,46.392384,10.859314,203
SHAPE00562,46.392513,10.859134,204
SHAPE00562,46.392605,10.85896,205
SHAPE00562,46.392784,10.858549,206
SHAPE00562,46.393135,10.85774,207
SHAPE00562,46.39326,10.857489,208
SHAPE00562,46.393375,10.857298,209
SHAPE00562,46.393528,10.857146,210
SHAPE00562,46.39371,10.85702,211
SHAPE00562,46.393997,10.856831,212
SHAPE00562,46.393997,10.856831,213
SHAPE00562,46.39435,10.856599,214
SHAPE00562,46.394756,10.856399,215
SHAPE00562,46.3949,10.856284,216
SHAPE00562,46.394978,10.856191,217
SHAPE00562,46.395084,10.855991,218
SHAPE00562,46.395206,10.855736,219
SHAPE00562,46.395283,10.855494,220
SHAPE00562,46.395622,10.854278,221
SHAPE00562,46.39599,10.853012,222
SHAPE00562,46.396217,10.852359,223
SHAPE00562,46.396248,10.852277,224
SHAPE00562,46.396355,10.852022,225
SHAPE00562,46.396584,10.851595,226
SHAPE00562,46.3968,10.851314,227
SHAPE00562,46.3975,10.850459,228
SHAPE00562,46.397778,10.850152,229
SHAPE00562,46.398094,10.849847,230
SHAPE00562,46.39839,10.849557,231
SHAPE00562,46.39846,10.849486,232
SHAPE00562,46.39846,10.849486,233
SHAPE00562,46.398727,10.849215,234
SHAPE00562,46.398823,10.849112,235
SHAPE00562,46.39905,10.848905,236
SHAPE00562,46.39943,10.848454,237
SHAPE00562,46.39966,10.848183,238
SHAPE00562,46.400024,10.847881,239
SHAPE00562,46.400272,10.847668,240
SHAPE00562,46.40039,10.847517,241
SHAPE00562,46.400528,10.847344,242
SHAPE00562,46.400635,10.84718,243
SHAPE00562,46.400715,10.847024,244
SHAPE00562,46.40079,10.846814,245
SHAPE00562,46.400833,10.846683,246
SHAPE00562,46.40087,10.84658,247
SHAPE00562,46.400955,10.846149,248
SHAPE00562,46.401012,10.845872,249
SHAPE00562,46.401104,10.845551,250
SHAPE00562,46.40118,10.845295,251
SHAPE00562,46.40118,10.845295,252
SHAPE00562,46.40121,10.845185,253
SHAPE00562,46.401257,10.845056,254
SHAPE00562,46.401314,10.844885,255
SHAPE00562,46.40146,10.844405,256
SHAPE00562,46.40155,10.844204,257
SHAPE00562,46.401608,10.844094,258
SHAPE00562,46.401737,10.84386,259
SHAPE00562,46.40176,10.843823,260
SHAPE00562,46.40181,10.84374,261
SHAPE00562,46.40187,10.843643,262
SHAPE00562,46.402134,10.843209,263
SHAPE00562,46.40237,10.842818,264
SHAPE00562,46.40246,10.842647,265
SHAPE00562,46.40251,10.842505,266
SHAPE00562,46.402573,10.842264,267
SHAPE00562,46.402855,10.840761,268
SHAPE00562,46.402966,10.840405,269
SHAPE00562,46.40306,10.84018,270
SHAPE00562,46.403187,10.839974,271
SHAPE00562,46.4041,10.838678,272
SHAPE00562,46.404263,10.838408,273
SHAPE00562,46.404385,10.838177,274
SHAPE00562,46.404457,10.837993,275
SHAPE00562,46.404556,10.837611,276
SHAPE00562,46.40461,10.837265,277
SHAPE00562,46.404636,10.836981,278
SHAPE00562,46.404648,10.836709,279
SHAPE00562,46.40463,10.836224,280
SHAPE00562,46.404617,10.836066,281
SHAPE00562,46.404617,10.836066,282
SHAPE00562,46.404556,10.835029,283
SHAPE00562,46.404545,10.834559,284
SHAPE00562,46.40456,10.834228,285
SHAPE00562,46.404575,10.834116,286
SHAPE00562,46.404633,10.833836,287
SHAPE00562,46.404713,10.833445,288
SHAPE00562,46.40552,10.830821,289
SHAPE00562,46.405785,10.829585,290
SHAPE00562,46.405956,10.828558,291
SHAPE00562,46.405956,10.828558,292
SHAPE00562,46.406136,10.827494,293
SHAPE00562,46.40619,10.827312,294
SHAPE00562,46.407185,10.824781,295
SHAPE00562,46.407337,10.824453,296
SHAPE00562,46.407337,10.824453,297
SHAPE00562,46.40754,10.82402,298
SHAPE00562,46.407753,10.823483,299
SHAPE00562,46.40792,10.823034,300
SHAPE00562,46.408054,10.822546,301
SHAPE00562,46.40813,10.822206,302
SHAPE00562,46.408176,10.82172,303
SHAPE00562,46.40819,10.821233,304
SHAPE00562,46.408043,10.815948,305
SHAPE00562,46.40803,10.815693,306
SHAPE00562,46.408024,10.815542,307
SHAPE00562,46.407967,10.814506,308
SHAPE00562,46.407925,10.813522,309
SHAPE00562,46.407913,10.81326,310
SHAPE00562,46.407913,10.81326,311
SHAPE00562,46.407845,10.811754,312
SHAPE00562,46.40776,10.81004,313
SHAPE00562,46.40776,10.81004,314
SHAPE00562,46.407753,10.809918,315
SHAPE00562,46.407726,10.80913,316
SHAPE00562,46.40771,10.808919,317
SHAPE00562,46.407658,10.808718,318
SHAPE00562,46.407658,10.808718,319
SHAPE00562,46.407646,10.808678,320
SHAPE00562,46.40761,10.80857,321
SHAPE00562,46.407608,10.808365,322
SHAPE00562,46.407627,10.808083,323
SHAPE00562,46.40767,10.807526,324
SHAPE00562,46.407658,10.806943,325
SHAPE00562,46.40765,10.806126,326
SHAPE00562,46.40768,10.803352,327
SHAPE00562,46.40768,10.803015,328
SHAPE00562,46.407677,10.802189,329
SHAPE00562,46.40767,10.800976,330
SHAPE00562,46.407665,10.800104,331
SHAPE00562,46.40768,10.799716,332
SHAPE00562,46.407703,10.79951,333
SHAPE00562,46.407772,10.799152,334
SHAPE00562,46.408047,10.798107,335
SHAPE00562,46.40823,10.797411,336
SHAPE00562,46.40856,10.796158,337
SHAPE00562,46.4086,10.796013,338
SHAPE00562,46.4086,10.796013,339
SHAPE00562,46.40856,10.796158,340
SHAPE00562,46.40823,10.797411,341
SHAPE00562,46.408047,10.798107,342
SHAPE00562,46.407772,10.799152,343
SHAPE00562,46.407703,10.79951,344
SHAPE00562,46.40768,10.799716,345
SHAPE00562,46.407665,10.800104,346
SHAPE00562,46.40767,10.800976,347
SHAPE00562,46.407677,10.802189,348
SHAPE00562,46.40768,10.803015,349
SHAPE00562,46.40768,10.803352,350
SHAPE00562,46.40765,10.806126,351
SHAPE00562,46.407658,10.806943,352
SHAPE00562,46.40767,10.807526,353
SHAPE00562,46.407627,10.808083,354
SHAPE00562,46.407608,10.808365,355
SHAPE00562,46.40761,10.80857,356
SHAPE00562,46.407646,10.808678,357
SHAPE00562,46.407658,10.808718,358
SHAPE00562,46.40771,10.808919,359
SHAPE00562,46.407726,10.80913,360
SHAPE00562,46.407753,10.809918,361
SHAPE00562,46.40776,10.81004,362
SHAPE00562,46.40783,10.81143,363
SHAPE00562,46.40783,10.81143,364
SHAPE00562,46.407845,10.811754,365
SHAPE00562,46.407925,10.813522,366
SHAPE00562,46.407967,10.814506,367
SHAPE00562,46.408024,10.815542,368
SHAPE00562,46.40803,10.815693,369
SHAPE00562,46.408043,10.815948,370
SHAPE00562,46.40819,10.821233,371
SHAPE00562,46.408176,10.82172,372
SHAPE00562,46.40813,10.822206,373
SHAPE00562,46.408054,10.822546,374
SHAPE00562,46.40792,10.823034,375
SHAPE00562,46.407753,10.823483,376
SHAPE00562,46.40754,10.82402,377
SHAPE00562,46.407185,10.824781,378
SHAPE00562,46.40619,10.827312,379
SHAPE00562,46.406136,10.827494,380
SHAPE00562,46.405785,10.829585,381
SHAPE00562,46.405846,10.829649,382
SHAPE00562,46.405846,10.82975,383
SHAPE00562,46.40576,10.830078,384
SHAPE00562,46.405743,10.830197,385
SHAPE00562,46.40575,10.830313,386
SHAPE00562,46.406075,10.831605,387
SHAPE00562,46.406075,10.831605,388
SHAPE00562,46.406128,10.83182,389
SHAPE00562,46.40617,10.832167,390
SHAPE00562,46.406174,10.8324,391
SHAPE00562,46.406155,10.832664,392
SHAPE00562,46.406166,10.832843,393
SHAPE00562,46.40623,10.832913,394
SHAPE00562,46.406277,10.832948,395
SHAPE00562,46.406334,10.832931,396
SHAPE00562,46.406372,10.832842,397
SHAPE00562,46.406372,10.83275,398
SHAPE00562,46.40642,10.832532,399
SHAPE00562,46.406506,10.832408,400
SHAPE00562,46.406597,10.832342,401
SHAPE00562,46.406937,10.832145,402
SHAPE00562,46.406937,10.832145,403
SHAPE00562,46.40734,10.831909,404
SHAPE00562,46.407436,10.83174,405
SHAPE00562,46.407505,10.831464,406
SHAPE00562,46.40778,10.829998,407
SHAPE00562,46.407845,10.829844,408
SHAPE00562,46.40805,10.82965,409
SHAPE00562,46.408432,10.829399,410
SHAPE00562,46.408504,10.829296,411
SHAPE00562,46.40855,10.82916,412
SHAPE00562,46.408566,10.829042,413
SHAPE00562,46.40856,10.828877,414
SHAPE00562,46.40859,10.828784,415
SHAPE00562,46.40871,10.828703,416
SHAPE00562,46.408836,10.828575,417
SHAPE00562,46.40899,10.828328,418
SHAPE00562,46.40899,10.828328,419
SHAPE00562,46.409294,10.827833,420
SHAPE00562,46.409405,10.827579,421
SHAPE00562,46.409523,10.827283,422
SHAPE00562,46.40984,10.826269,423
SHAPE00562,46.40991,10.825977,424
SHAPE00562,46.40999,10.825462,425
SHAPE00562,46.41,10.825225,426
SHAPE00562,46.409992,10.825044,427
SHAPE00562,46.410004,10.824853,428
SHAPE00562,46.410114,10.824564,429
SHAPE00562,46.410206,10.824265,430
SHAPE00562,46.41023,10.823856,431
SHAPE00562,46.410282,10.823662,432
SHAPE00562,46.410282,10.823662,433
SHAPE00562,46.41031,10.823567,434
SHAPE00562,46.410557,10.822655,435
SHAPE00562,46.410564,10.822529,436
SHAPE00562,46.410526,10.822044,437
SHAPE00562,46.410522,10.821296,438
SHAPE00562,46.410496,10.821097,439
SHAPE00562,46.410316,10.820612,440
SHAPE00562,46.41034,10.82045,441
SHAPE00562,46.410397,10.820393,442
SHAPE00562,46.410458,10.820316,443
SHAPE00562,46.41064,10.820215,444
SHAPE00562,46.41075,10.8201,445
SHAPE00562,46.410793,10.819977,446
SHAPE00562,46.410816,10.819841,447
SHAPE00562,46.410805,10.819692,448
SHAPE00562,46.410755,10.819579,449
SHAPE00562,46.410503,10.819422,450
SHAPE00562,46.410465,10.819346,451
SHAPE00562,46.41047,10.819118,452
SHAPE00562,46.410496,10.818745,453
SHAPE00562,46.41041,10.817917,454
SHAPE00562,46.41041,10.817917,455
SHAPE00562,46.41041,10.8179,456
SHAPE00562,46.410427,10.817622,457
SHAPE00562,46.41042,10.817384,458
SHAPE00562,46.409916,10.815712,459
SHAPE00562,46.40985,10.815418,460
SHAPE00562,46.409805,10.81466,461
SHAPE00562,46.40972,10.814024,462
SHAPE00562,46.40972,10.814024,463
SHAPE00562,46.409668,10.813618,464
SHAPE00562,46.40961,10.81321,465
SHAPE00562,46.40953,10.812655,466
SHAPE00562,46.409542,10.812527,467
SHAPE00562,46.40968,10.812222,468
SHAPE00562,46.409725,10.812051,469
SHAPE00562,46.409744,10.811893,470
SHAPE00562,46.409756,10.811651,471
SHAPE00562,46.409782,10.811095,472
SHAPE00562,46.40979,10.810527,473
SHAPE00562,46.409767,10.810176,474
SHAPE00562,46.409767,10.810176,475
SHAPE00562,46.409733,10.809607,476
SHAPE00562,46.409737,10.809297,477
SHAPE00562,46.409767,10.809102,478
SHAPE00562,46.409863,10.808612,479
SHAPE00562,46.409916,10.808395,480
SHAPE00562,46.41,10.808208,481
SHAPE00562,46.410076,10.808148,482
SHAPE00562,46.410263,10.808053,483
SHAPE00562,46.410408,10.807972,484
SHAPE00562,46.410492,10.807913,485
SHAPE00562,46.410522,10.807829,486
SHAPE00562,46.410522,10.807749,487
SHAPE00562,46.410408,10.807594,488
SHAPE00562,46.410362,10.807529,489
SHAPE00562,46.410267,10.807379,490
SHAPE00562,46.41018,10.807178,491
SHAPE00562,46.41004,10.806838,492
SHAPE00562,46.409977,10.806614,493
SHAPE00562,46.409954,10.806189,494
SHAPE00562,46.409973,10.806022,495
SHAPE00562,46.410034,10.805859,496
SHAPE00562,46.410107,10.805593,497
SHAPE00562,46.410122,10.805447,498
SHAPE00562,46.410103,10.805305,499
SHAPE00562,46.410076,10.805224,500
SHAPE00562,46.41003,10.805115,501
SHAPE00562,46.40992,10.80493,502
SHAPE00562,46.40986,10.804789,503
SHAPE00562,46.409843,10.804648,504
SHAPE00562,46.409866,10.804281,505
SHAPE00562,46.40985,10.804084,506
SHAPE00562,46.409813,10.803877,507
SHAPE00562,46.409897,10.803374,508
SHAPE00562,46.409904,10.803283,509
SHAPE00562,46.409904,10.803283,510
SHAPE00562,46.409927,10.803053,511
SHAPE00562,46.409977,10.802217,512
SHAPE00562,46.410015,10.801656,513
SHAPE00562,46.409992,10.801374,514
SHAPE00562,46.40994,10.801203,515
SHAPE00562,46.409935,10.801063,516
SHAPE00562,46.40996,10.800879,517
SHAPE00562,46.410015,10.800635,518
SHAPE00562,46.410103,10.800288,519
SHAPE00563,46.190712,11.828387,1
SHAPE00563,46.190685,11.828382,2
SHAPE00563,46.190617,11.828371,3
SHAPE00563,46.190434,11.828406,4
SHAPE00563,46.190273,11.828454,5
SHAPE00563,46.19007,11.828667,6
SHAPE00563,46.189926,11.828788,7
SHAPE00563,46.189774,11.828979,8
SHAPE00563,46.189083,11.829515,9
SHAPE00563,46.188965,11.829565,10
SHAPE00563,46.188572,11.829739,11
SHAPE00563,46.18828,11.829903,12
SHAPE00563,46.18798,11.830058,13
SHAPE00563,46.187603,11.83027,14
SHAPE00563,46.18741,11.830371,15
SHAPE00563,46.18706,11.830459,16
SHAPE00563,46.18706,11.830459,17
SHAPE00563,46.18593,11.830745,18
SHAPE00563,46.185818,11.830772,19
SHAPE00563,46.1858,11.830778,20
SHAPE00563,46.18377,11.831324,21
SHAPE00563,46.182392,11.831693,22
SHAPE00563,46.182392,11.831693,23
SHAPE00563,46.18231,11.831716,24
SHAPE00563,46.18153,11.831921,25
SHAPE00563,46.181458,11.831939,26
SHAPE00563,46.181435,11.831946,27
SHAPE00563,46.181164,11.832016,28
SHAPE00563,46.180008,11.832322,29
SHAPE00563,46.179962,11.832334,30
SHAPE00563,46.179535,11.832446,31
SHAPE00563,46.179417,11.832465,32
SHAPE00563,46.179417,11.832465,33
SHAPE00563,46.179157,11.832505,34
SHAPE00563,46.17906,11.832493,35
SHAPE00563,46.178947,11.832454,36
SHAPE00563,46.17879,11.832376,37
SHAPE00563,46.178604,11.832291,38
SHAPE00563,46.178394,11.832192,39
SHAPE00563,46.178158,11.832075,40
SHAPE00563,46.17795,11.831957,41
SHAPE00563,46.177925,11.831938,42
SHAPE00563,46.17789,11.831897,43
SHAPE00563,46.177853,11.831832,44
SHAPE00563,46.177788,11.831719,45
SHAPE00563,46.177704,11.831553,46
SHAPE00563,46.177643,11.831435,47
SHAPE00563,46.177643,11.831435,48
SHAPE00563,46.177597,11.831348,49
SHAPE00563,46.177536,11.831222,50
SHAPE00563,46.1775,11.831152,51
SHAPE00563,46.177494,11.83113,52
SHAPE00563,46.177418,11.830953,53
SHAPE00563,46.17733,11.830742,54
SHAPE00563,46.177296,11.830679,55
SHAPE00563,46.177242,11.830615,56
SHAPE00563,46.177208,11.830599,57
SHAPE00563,46.17639,11.830569,58
SHAPE00563,46.176342,11.830567,59
SHAPE00563,46.175976,11.830544,60
SHAPE00563,46.175747,11.83055,61
SHAPE00563,46.175724,11.830537,62
SHAPE00563,46.175686,11.830523,63
SHAPE00563,46.175663,11.830497,64
SHAPE00563,46.175724,11.82984,65
SHAPE00563,46.175743,11.829627,66
SHAPE00563,46.175755,11.829534,67
SHAPE00563,46.175743,11.8294,68
SHAPE00563,46.175735,11.829268,69
SHAPE00563,46.175724,11.829165,70
SHAPE00563,46.17568,11.828798,71
SHAPE00563,46.17567,11.828746,72
SHAPE00563,46.175648,11.828531,73
SHAPE00563,46.175625,11.828334,74
SHAPE00563,46.175613,11.828268,75
SHAPE00563,46.17557,11.828179,76
SHAPE00563,46.17551,11.828136,77
SHAPE00563,46.175404,11.828106,78
SHAPE00563,46.175293,11.828066,79
SHAPE00563,46.175213,11.828036,80
SHAPE00563,46.174896,11.827845,81
SHAPE00563,46.174732,11.827747,82
SHAPE00563,46.17472,11.827785,83
SHAPE00563,46.17469,11.827912,84
SHAPE00563,46.17448,11.828644,85
SHAPE00563,46.17448,11.828644,86
SHAPE00563,46.17469,11.827912,87
SHAPE00563,46.17472,11.827785,88
SHAPE00563,46.174732,11.827747,89
SHAPE00563,46.1747,11.827729,90
SHAPE00563,46.1745,11.827615,91
SHAPE00563,46.173622,11.827087,92
SHAPE00563,46.172318,11.826324,93
SHAPE00563,46.172165,11.826217,94
SHAPE00563,46.171993,11.826082,95
SHAPE00563,46.17181,11.825871,96
SHAPE00563,46.17174,11.82574,97
SHAPE00563,46.171684,11.825583,98
SHAPE00563,46.171623,11.82539,99
SHAPE00563,46.171566,11.825109,100
SHAPE00563,46.17144,11.824331,101
SHAPE00563,46.17144,11.824331,102
SHAPE00563,46.171432,11.824293,103
SHAPE00563,46.171345,11.823954,104
SHAPE00563,46.171307,11.823844,105
SHAPE00563,46.171055,11.823503,106
SHAPE00563,46.17093,11.823342,107
SHAPE00563,46.170845,11.823199,108
SHAPE00563,46.170795,11.823074,109
SHAPE00563,46.170757,11.822992,110
SHAPE00563,46.17073,11.822957,111
SHAPE00563,46.17067,11.822913,112
SHAPE00563,46.17055,11.822842,113
SHAPE00563,46.17048,11.822768,114
SHAPE00563,46.170322,11.822545,115
SHAPE00563,46.170135,11.822305,116
SHAPE00563,46.16988,11.822092,117
SHAPE00563,46.168972,11.821812,118
SHAPE00563,46.16861,11.821704,119
SHAPE00563,46.168423,11.821666,120
SHAPE00563,46.167828,11.821582,121
SHAPE00563,46.167217,11.82151,122
SHAPE00563,46.166004,11.821362,123
SHAPE00563,46.16356,11.821052,124
SHAPE00563,46.162617,11.820878,125
SHAPE00563,46.162388,11.820839,126
SHAPE00563,46.1619,11.820755,127
SHAPE00563,46.16147,11.820674,128
SHAPE00563,46.161236,11.820623,129
SHAPE00563,46.161106,11.820579,130
SHAPE00563,46.160984,11.820532,131
SHAPE00563,46.160877,11.82047,132
SHAPE00563,46.160778,11.820397,133
SHAPE00563,46.16056,11.820223,134
SHAPE00563,46.160103,11.819819,135
SHAPE00563,46.160103,11.819819,136
SHAPE00563,46.15981,11.819558,137
SHAPE00563,46.157833,11.817812,138
SHAPE00563,46.15763,11.817611,139
SHAPE00563,46.157406,11.817323,140
SHAPE00563,46.157032,11.816504,141
SHAPE00563,46.156445,11.815091,142
SHAPE00563,46.156258,11.814637,143
SHAPE00563,46.15623,11.8146,144
SHAPE00563,46.15623,11.8146,145
SHAPE00563,46.156116,11.814453,146
SHAPE00563,46.156025,11.814279,147
SHAPE00563,46.15601,11.814215,148
SHAPE00563,46.156017,11.814154,149
SHAPE00563,46.15601,11.814093,150
SHAPE00563,46.155987,11.814041,151
SHAPE00563,46.155956,11.813943,152
SHAPE00563,46.15592,11.813822,153
SHAPE00563,46.155865,11.813719,154
SHAPE00563,46.155613,11.813119,155
SHAPE00563,46.155464,11.812653,156
SHAPE00563,46.155376,11.812303,157
SHAPE00563,46.155315,11.81188,158
SHAPE00563,46.15526,11.811479,159
SHAPE00563,46.15514,11.810641,160
SHAPE00563,46.15477,11.807648,161
SHAPE00563,46.15473,11.807477,162
SHAPE00563,46.15464,11.807178,163
SHAPE00563,46.15451,11.806625,164
SHAPE00563,46.154488,11.806467,165
SHAPE00563,46.154488,11.806341,166
SHAPE00563,46.15449,11.806224,167
SHAPE00563,46.154503,11.806134,168
SHAPE00563,46.154507,11.806025,169
SHAPE00563,46.15453,11.80595,170
SHAPE00563,46.15453,11.80595,171
SHAPE00563,46.154556,11.80585,172
SHAPE00563,46.154568,11.805778,173
SHAPE00563,46.154617,11.805611,174
SHAPE00563,46.15473,11.805355,175
SHAPE00563,46.1548,11.805214,176
SHAPE00563,46.154858,11.805085,177
SHAPE00563,46.154896,11.804999,178
SHAPE00563,46.154892,11.804914,179
SHAPE00563,46.154877,11.804839,180
SHAPE00563,46.154854,11.80478,181
SHAPE00563,46.154835,11.804752,182
SHAPE00563,46.154816,11.804721,183
SHAPE00563,46.154804,11.804699,184
SHAPE00563,46.154644,11.804427,185
SHAPE00563,46.154556,11.804293,186
SHAPE00563,46.15447,11.804195,187
SHAPE00563,46.154423,11.804148,188
SHAPE00563,46.154213,11.803938,189
SHAPE00563,46.154068,11.803733,190
SHAPE00563,46.15296,11.802027,191
SHAPE00563,46.152824,11.801801,192
SHAPE00563,46.152485,11.801339,193
SHAPE00563,46.15236,11.801221,194
SHAPE00563,46.151966,11.800916,195
SHAPE00563,46.151966,11.800916,196
SHAPE00563,46.15174,11.800717,197
SHAPE00563,46.151474,11.800427,198
SHAPE00563,46.15135,11.800302,199
SHAPE00563,46.151268,11.80019,200
SHAPE00563,46.151226,11.800132,201
SHAPE00563,46.151077,11.79984,202
SHAPE00563,46.151062,11.79981,203
SHAPE00563,46.15103,11.799729,204
SHAPE00563,46.15093,11.79938,205
SHAPE00563,46.15088,11.799059,206
SHAPE00563,46.150837,11.798837,207
SHAPE00563,46.150776,11.79848,208
SHAPE00563,46.150772,11.798444,209
SHAPE00563,46.150753,11.798325,210
SHAPE00563,46.15075,11.798294,211
SHAPE00563,46.15073,11.798066,212
SHAPE00563,46.150726,11.797983,213
SHAPE00563,46.15073,11.797884,214
SHAPE00563,46.150745,11.797726,215
SHAPE00563,46.150764,11.797604,216
SHAPE00563,46.150784,11.797483,217
SHAPE00563,46.150806,11.797397,218
SHAPE00563,46.150833,11.797302,219
SHAPE00563,46.150845,11.797204,220
SHAPE00563,46.150852,11.797064,221
SHAPE00563,46.15086,11.796983,222
SHAPE00563,46.150867,11.79686,223
SHAPE00563,46.15089,11.796625,224
SHAPE00563,46.150906,11.796496,225
SHAPE00563,46.150948,11.796167,226
SHAPE00563,46.15097,11.795989,227
SHAPE00563,46.150974,11.795931,228
SHAPE00563,46.150986,11.795709,229
SHAPE00563,46.150986,11.795582,230
SHAPE00563,46.150974,11.795458,231
SHAPE00563,46.150955,11.795355,232
SHAPE00563,46.150925,11.795209,233
SHAPE00563,46.150898,11.795091,234
SHAPE00563,46.15081,11.794856,235
SHAPE00563,46.15078,11.794662,236
SHAPE00563,46.150738,11.794505,237
SHAPE00563,46.15071,11.794412,238
SHAPE00563,46.15071,11.794412,239
SHAPE00563,46.150738,11.794505,240
SHAPE00563,46.15078,11.794662,241
SHAPE00563,46.15081,11.794856,242
SHAPE00563,46.150734,11.794695,243
SHAPE00563,46.15062,11.794473,244
SHAPE00563,46.150543,11.794323,245
SHAPE00563,46.150517,11.79427,246
SHAPE00563,46.150486,11.794193,247
SHAPE00563,46.150463,11.794107,248
SHAPE00563,46.15045,11.793996,249
SHAPE00563,46.15043,11.793625,250
SHAPE00563,46.150417,11.793427,251
SHAPE00563,46.1504,11.793124,252
SHAPE00563,46.15038,11.79294,253
SHAPE00563,46.150352,11.792791,254
SHAPE00563,46.150284,11.792505,255
SHAPE00563,46.150177,11.792214,256
SHAPE00563,46.15009,11.792041,257
SHAPE00563,46.14989,11.791749,258
SHAPE00563,46.14968,11.791475,259
SHAPE00563,46.14968,11.791475,260
SHAPE00563,46.149548,11.791304,261
SHAPE00563,46.149292,11.791222,262
SHAPE00563,46.14894,11.791108,263
SHAPE00563,46.148617,11.790908,264
SHAPE00563,46.14819,11.790605,265
SHAPE00563,46.147476,11.79028,266
SHAPE00563,46.147263,11.790169,267
SHAPE00563,46.147133,11.790069,268
SHAPE00563,46.14692,11.789852,269
SHAPE00563,46.146854,11.789778,270
SHAPE00563,46.14666,11.789546,271
SHAPE00563,46.146507,11.789253,272
SHAPE00563,46.14637,11.788857,273
SHAPE00563,46.146183,11.788129,274
SHAPE00563,46.146053,11.787414,275
SHAPE00563,46.14596,11.787062,276
SHAPE00563,46.14539,11.78606,277
SHAPE00563,46.145237,11.78579,278
SHAPE00563,46.145237,11.78579,279
SHAPE00563,46.14519,11.78571,280
SHAPE00563,46.145023,11.785407,281
SHAPE00563,46.14495,11.785296,282
SHAPE00563,46.144756,11.784988,283
SHAPE00563,46.144543,11.784483,284
SHAPE00563,46.144485,11.784328,285
SHAPE00563,46.14446,11.784263,286
SHAPE00563,46.144444,11.784232,287
SHAPE00563,46.14426,11.783813,288
SHAPE00563,46.144096,11.783511,289
SHAPE00563,46.144012,11.783416,290
SHAPE00563,46.1436,11.783002,291
SHAPE00563,46.143524,11.782854,292
SHAPE00563,46.14349,11.782646,293
SHAPE00563,46.143486,11.782415,294
SHAPE00563,46.1435,11.782186,295
SHAPE00563,46.14359,11.781859,296
SHAPE00563,46.14368,11.781573,297
SHAPE00563,46.14372,11.781233,298
SHAPE00563,46.14372,11.780973,299
SHAPE00563,46.14366,11.78054,300
SHAPE00563,46.143597,11.780185,301
SHAPE00563,46.143536,11.779983,302
SHAPE00563,46.143406,11.779697,303
SHAPE00563,46.14307,11.779077,304
SHAPE00563,46.142868,11.778749,305
SHAPE00563,46.142807,11.778599,306
SHAPE00563,46.14266,11.77791,307
SHAPE00563,46.142414,11.776853,308
SHAPE00563,46.142197,11.775824,309
SHAPE00563,46.142094,11.775444,310
SHAPE00563,46.141964,11.775096,311
SHAPE00563,46.14185,11.774808,312
SHAPE00563,46.141747,11.774626,313
SHAPE00563,46.141533,11.774414,314
SHAPE00563,46.14139,11.774295,315
SHAPE00563,46.14117,11.774112,316
SHAPE00563,46.140774,11.77384,317
SHAPE00563,46.140533,11.773727,318
SHAPE00563,46.140533,11.773727,319
SHAPE00563,46.140465,11.773695,320
SHAPE00563,46.14017,11.773657,321
SHAPE00563,46.13996,11.773549,322
SHAPE00563,46.139927,11.773459,323
SHAPE00563,46.13989,11.773407,324
SHAPE00563,46.139812,11.77336,325
SHAPE00563,46.13975,11.773357,326
SHAPE00563,46.139675,11.773396,327
SHAPE00563,46.139526,11.773295,328
SHAPE00563,46.139328,11.77301,329
SHAPE00563,46.13902,11.772627,330
SHAPE00563,46.1387,11.772122,331
SHAPE00563,46.138435,11.771514,332
SHAPE00563,46.13831,11.771221,333
SHAPE00563,46.138058,11.770631,334
SHAPE00563,46.13778,11.770376,335
SHAPE00563,46.137203,11.769896,336
SHAPE00563,46.136692,11.769435,337
SHAPE00563,46.136456,11.769287,338
SHAPE00563,46.13617,11.769295,339
SHAPE00563,46.1349,11.769609,340
SHAPE00563,46.134434,11.769812,341
SHAPE00563,46.13399,11.769852,342
SHAPE00563,46.133568,11.769796,343
SHAPE00563,46.13345,11.769746,344
SHAPE00563,46.133278,11.769589,345
SHAPE00563,46.13319,11.769485,346
SHAPE00563,46.132828,11.769053,347
SHAPE00563,46.132603,11.768768,348
SHAPE00563,46.13244,11.768612,349
SHAPE00563,46.132248,11.768587,350
SHAPE00563,46.132072,11.768626,351
SHAPE00563,46.131493,11.768947,352
SHAPE00563,46.131493,11.768947,353
SHAPE00563,46.130768,11.769347,354
SHAPE00563,46.130524,11.769391,355
SHAPE00563,46.13033,11.769363,356
SHAPE00563,46.129204,11.76896,357
SHAPE00563,46.129044,11.769002,358
SHAPE00563,46.128567,11.769287,359
SHAPE00563,46.12839,11.769371,360
SHAPE00563,46.128036,11.76954,361
SHAPE00563,46.127205,11.76964,362
SHAPE00563,46.126705,11.769654,363
SHAPE00563,46.126507,11.769668,364
SHAPE00563,46.12624,11.769834,365
SHAPE00563,46.12602,11.770132,366
SHAPE00563,46.125637,11.770661,367
SHAPE00563,46.125305,11.771118,368
SHAPE00563,46.125027,11.771338,369
SHAPE00563,46.124737,11.771499,370
SHAPE00563,46.12452,11.771598,371
SHAPE00563,46.12422,11.771678,372
SHAPE00563,46.123955,11.771818,373
SHAPE00563,46.123753,11.771926,374
SHAPE00563,46.123615,11.772006,375
SHAPE00563,46.123493,11.772106,376
SHAPE00563,46.123337,11.772325,377
SHAPE00563,46.12311,11.772674,378
SHAPE00563,46.12292,11.772966,379
SHAPE00563,46.122826,11.7731,380
SHAPE00563,46.122723,11.773219,381
SHAPE00563,46.122486,11.773441,382
SHAPE00563,46.12236,11.773548,383
SHAPE00563,46.1223,11.773584,384
SHAPE00563,46.122234,11.77361,385
SHAPE00563,46.12193,11.773656,386
SHAPE00563,46.121777,11.773682,387
SHAPE00563,46.12154,11.773784,388
SHAPE00563,46.121227,11.774006,389
SHAPE00563,46.121174,11.774058,390
SHAPE00563,46.120617,11.774632,391
SHAPE00563,46.119442,11.775984,392
SHAPE00563,46.11891,11.776341,393
SHAPE00563,46.11859,11.776326,394
SHAPE00563,46.11827,11.776207,395
SHAPE00563,46.117416,11.775759,396
SHAPE00563,46.11719,11.775679,397
SHAPE00563,46.11698,11.775683,398
SHAPE00563,46.116276,11.776093,399
SHAPE00563,46.115463,11.776464,400
SHAPE00563,46.11402,11.776914,401
SHAPE00563,46.112926,11.77739,402
SHAPE00563,46.112453,11.777658,403
SHAPE00563,46.11203,11.778008,404
SHAPE00563,46.111797,11.778101,405
SHAPE00563,46.1107,11.77801,406
SHAPE00563,46.11051,11.778028,407
SHAPE00563,46.109257,11.778148,408
SHAPE00563,46.10893,11.778184,409
SHAPE00563,46.10875,11.778124,410
SHAPE00563,46.10848,11.777896,411
SHAPE00563,46.108177,11.777576,412
SHAPE00563,46.107773,11.776653,413
SHAPE00563,46.107323,11.775149,414
SHAPE00563,46.10699,11.774268,415
SHAPE00563,46.106903,11.774146,416
SHAPE00563,46.10682,11.774083,417
SHAPE00563,46.10682,11.774083,418
SHAPE00563,46.106808,11.774074,419
SHAPE00563,46.106647,11.773959,420
SHAPE00563,46.106487,11.773806,421
SHAPE00563,46.10632,11.773624,422
SHAPE00563,46.10609,11.773377,423
SHAPE00563,46.10598,11.773284,424
SHAPE00563,46.105865,11.773261,425
SHAPE00563,46.105614,11.773274,426
SHAPE00563,46.105404,11.773254,427
SHAPE00563,46.105244,11.773152,428
SHAPE00563,46.104683,11.772678,429
SHAPE00563,46.104565,11.772593,430
SHAPE00563,46.104446,11.772556,431
SHAPE00563,46.104214,11.772557,432
SHAPE00563,46.104088,11.772558,433
SHAPE00563,46.10385,11.772572,434
SHAPE00563,46.103573,11.772549,435
SHAPE00563,46.103157,11.772362,436
SHAPE00563,46.102913,11.772174,437
SHAPE00563,46.10268,11.771914,438
SHAPE00563,46.101974,11.770548,439
SHAPE00563,46.09736,11.765382,440
SHAPE00563,46.09463,11.762159,441
SHAPE00563,46.09441,11.761915,442
SHAPE00563,46.094273,11.761799,443
SHAPE00563,46.094227,11.761761,444
SHAPE00563,46.094044,11.761659,445
SHAPE00563,46.093857,11.761598,446
SHAPE00563,46.093536,11.761575,447
SHAPE00563,46.093315,11.761537,448
SHAPE00563,46.09319,11.761554,449
SHAPE00563,46.09285,11.761567,450
SHAPE00563,46.09267,11.761601,451
SHAPE00563,46.092525,11.761643,452
SHAPE00563,46.0924,11.761681,453
SHAPE00563,46.0924,11.761681,454
SHAPE00563,46.09232,11.761704,455
SHAPE00563,46.092186,11.761761,456
SHAPE00563,46.091843,11.761905,457
SHAPE00563,46.09155,11.762049,458
SHAPE00563,46.091244,11.762225,459
SHAPE00563,46.091198,11.762252,460
SHAPE00563,46.090637,11.762579,461
SHAPE00563,46.09035,11.762832,462
SHAPE00563,46.09013,11.762973,463
SHAPE00563,46.0894,11.763207,464
SHAPE00563,46.087826,11.763797,465
SHAPE00563,46.087154,11.764061,466
SHAPE00563,46.08628,11.76418,467
SHAPE00563,46.085434,11.764216,468
SHAPE00563,46.0853,11.764277,469
SHAPE00563,46.08512,11.764317,470
SHAPE00563,46.084827,11.764362,471
SHAPE00563,46.084602,11.764381,472
SHAPE00563,46.08429,11.764407,473
SHAPE00563,46.084095,11.76445,474
SHAPE00563,46.083828,11.764545,475
SHAPE00563,46.083828,11.764545,476
SHAPE00563,46.083622,11.764618,477
SHAPE00563,46.078808,11.766387,478
SHAPE00563,46.07854,11.766445,479
SHAPE00563,46.07828,11.766384,480
SHAPE00563,46.07787,11.766196,481
SHAPE00563,46.077045,11.765768,482
SHAPE00563,46.076237,11.765264,483
SHAPE00563,46.075676,11.764877,484
SHAPE00563,46.07516,11.764422,485
SHAPE00563,46.074852,11.763974,486
SHAPE00563,46.0746,11.763434,487
SHAPE00563,46.074394,11.763346,488
SHAPE00563,46.07357,11.763473,489
SHAPE00563,46.073364,11.763462,490
SHAPE00563,46.07291,11.762962,491
SHAPE00563,46.07214,11.762386,492
SHAPE00563,46.071774,11.762186,493
SHAPE00563,46.07129,11.762032,494
SHAPE00563,46.071068,11.761822,495
SHAPE00563,46.07092,11.761727,496
SHAPE00563,46.070793,11.761748,497
SHAPE00563,46.07041,11.761944,498
SHAPE00563,46.070114,11.76204,499
SHAPE00563,46.069782,11.762074,500
SHAPE00563,46.06969,11.762086,501
SHAPE00563,46.06961,11.762154,502
SHAPE00563,46.069477,11.762346,503
SHAPE00563,46.069366,11.762572,504
SHAPE00563,46.069214,11.762752,505
SHAPE00563,46.069103,11.762884,506
SHAPE00563,46.06861,11.7633,507
SHAPE00563,46.067474,11.76393,508
SHAPE00563,46.067078,11.764277,509
SHAPE00563,46.0668,11.764442,510
SHAPE00563,46.066463,11.764592,511
SHAPE00563,46.066044,11.764645,512
SHAPE00563,46.06573,11.764647,513
SHAPE00563,46.065388,11.764626,514
SHAPE00563,46.065098,11.764587,515
SHAPE00563,46.06476,11.764481,516
SHAPE00563,46.06419,11.764269,517
SHAPE00563,46.06395,11.764188,518
SHAPE00563,46.063435,11.76406,519
SHAPE00563,46.063168,11.764003,520
SHAPE00563,46.06293,11.763959,521
SHAPE00563,46.062706,11.763927,522
SHAPE00563,46.062565,11.763948,523
SHAPE00563,46.06241,11.763966,524
SHAPE00563,46.0622,11.763947,525
SHAPE00563,46.06204,11.763888,526
SHAPE00563,46.06188,11.763762,527
SHAPE00563,46.061672,11.76353,528
SHAPE00563,46.061577,11.763427,529
SHAPE00563,46.06151,11.763387,530
SHAPE00563,46.06143,11.763354,531
SHAPE00563,46.061306,11.76335,532
SHAPE00563,46.061165,11.763369,533
SHAPE00563,46.060993,11.763472,534
SHAPE00563,46.060883,11.76352,535
SHAPE00563,46.060814,11.763529,536
SHAPE00563,46.06075,11.7635,537
SHAPE00563,46.060722,11.763471,538
SHAPE00563,46.060703,11.763416,539
SHAPE00563,46.06068,11.763334,540
SHAPE00563,46.060635,11.763173,541
SHAPE00563,46.060635,11.763173,542
SHAPE00563,46.06048,11.762597,543
SHAPE00563,46.060455,11.762558,544
SHAPE00563,46.06043,11.762538,545
SHAPE00563,46.0604,11.762519,546
SHAPE00563,46.060337,11.762507,547
SHAPE00563,46.059986,11.762608,548
SHAPE00563,46.059628,11.762859,549
SHAPE00563,46.05941,11.763051,550
SHAPE00563,46.0593,11.763241,551
SHAPE00563,46.05915,11.763461,552
SHAPE00563,46.059048,11.763656,553
SHAPE00563,46.05894,11.763713,554
SHAPE00563,46.05882,11.763734,555
SHAPE00563,46.058437,11.763609,556
SHAPE00563,46.058064,11.763317,557
SHAPE00563,46.0579,11.763128,558
SHAPE00563,46.0571,11.762728,559
SHAPE00563,46.05682,11.762683,560
SHAPE00563,46.05656,11.762736,561
SHAPE00563,46.05633,11.762892,562
SHAPE00563,46.056015,11.763101,563
SHAPE00563,46.055843,11.76315,564
SHAPE00563,46.055637,11.763104,565
SHAPE00563,46.05513,11.762883,566
SHAPE00563,46.05495,11.762745,567
SHAPE00563,46.054867,11.762592,568
SHAPE00563,46.054775,11.762436,569
SHAPE00563,46.054474,11.762446,570
SHAPE00563,46.054325,11.762631,571
SHAPE00563,46.05421,11.762822,572
SHAPE00563,46.054073,11.762956,573
SHAPE00563,46.053894,11.76299,574
SHAPE00563,46.053562,11.763189,575
SHAPE00563,46.053207,11.763456,576
SHAPE00563,46.05304,11.763493,577
SHAPE00563,46.05268,11.76349,578
SHAPE00563,46.052353,11.763499,579
SHAPE00563,46.0522,11.763547,580
SHAPE00563,46.05209,11.763613,581
SHAPE00563,46.051903,11.763773,582
SHAPE00563,46.05173,11.763908,583
SHAPE00563,46.05165,11.763909,584
SHAPE00563,46.051533,11.763868,585
SHAPE00563,46.051395,11.763692,586
SHAPE00563,46.05122,11.763375,587
SHAPE00563,46.050785,11.763119,588
SHAPE00563,46.050545,11.762942,589
SHAPE00563,46.0503,11.762749,590
SHAPE00563,46.05008,11.762595,591
SHAPE00563,46.04992,11.762547,592
SHAPE00563,46.049137,11.762582,593
SHAPE00563,46.0487,11.762625,594
SHAPE00563,46.048492,11.762671,595
SHAPE00563,46.04836,11.762645,596
SHAPE00563,46.048183,11.762552,597
SHAPE00563,46.047684,11.762118,598
SHAPE00563,46.04717,11.761706,599
SHAPE00563,46.04658,11.761263,600
SHAPE00563,46.046356,11.761168,601
SHAPE00563,46.04611,11.761137,602
SHAPE00563,46.045654,11.761164,603
SHAPE00563,46.045433,11.761232,604
SHAPE00563,46.04524,11.761312,605
SHAPE00563,46.044727,11.76153,606
SHAPE00563,46.044304,11.761678,607
SHAPE00563,46.04405,11.76178,608
SHAPE00563,46.043858,11.761908,609
SHAPE00563,46.0436,11.762125,610
SHAPE00563,46.042747,11.762819,611
SHAPE00563,46.04235,11.763078,612
SHAPE00563,46.04196,11.763289,613
SHAPE00563,46.041565,11.763459,614
SHAPE00563,46.04113,11.763597,615
SHAPE00563,46.040726,11.763653,616
SHAPE00563,46.04013,11.763638,617
SHAPE00563,46.039856,11.763644,618
SHAPE00563,46.0396,11.763669,619
SHAPE00563,46.038734,11.763863,620
SHAPE00563,46.03852,11.763877,621
SHAPE00563,46.03838,11.763809,622
SHAPE00563,46.038235,11.763659,623
SHAPE00563,46.03793,11.763177,624
SHAPE00563,46.03776,11.762898,625
SHAPE00563,46.03759,11.762694,626
SHAPE00563,46.037354,11.762531,627
SHAPE00563,46.037197,11.762368,628
SHAPE00563,46.037018,11.762092,629
SHAPE00563,46.03684,11.761821,630
SHAPE00563,46.036682,11.761652,631
SHAPE00563,46.036507,11.761521,632
SHAPE00563,46.036446,11.761498,633
SHAPE00563,46.036446,11.761498,634
SHAPE00563,46.036022,11.761348,635
SHAPE00563,46.03584,11.761281,636
SHAPE00563,46.03519,11.761036,637
SHAPE00563,46.034866,11.760935,638
SHAPE00563,46.034405,11.760935,639
SHAPE00563,46.03415,11.761009,640
SHAPE00563,46.03363,11.761265,641
SHAPE00563,46.033077,11.761536,642
SHAPE00563,46.032738,11.761615,643
SHAPE00563,46.03251,11.761671,644
SHAPE00563,46.032406,11.761689,645
SHAPE00563,46.0323,11.761691,646
SHAPE00563,46.032295,11.76169,647
SHAPE00563,46.032253,11.761685,648
SHAPE00563,46.03221,11.761678,649
SHAPE00563,46.032192,11.761614,650
SHAPE00563,46.032158,11.761562,651
SHAPE00563,46.032116,11.761527,652
SHAPE00563,46.03207,11.761513,653
SHAPE00563,46.03202,11.76152,654
SHAPE00563,46.031975,11.761549,655
SHAPE00563,46.03194,11.761596,656
SHAPE00563,46.031914,11.761661,657
SHAPE00563,46.03191,11.761705,658
SHAPE00563,46.031906,11.761732,659
SHAPE00563,46.031914,11.761806,660
SHAPE00563,46.031876,11.761869,661
SHAPE00563,46.03183,11.761933,662
SHAPE00563,46.031765,11.762011,663
SHAPE00563,46.031746,11.762024,664
SHAPE00563,46.031643,11.762098,665
SHAPE00563,46.031536,11.762153,666
SHAPE00563,46.03141,11.762209,667
SHAPE00563,46.0313,11.76226,668
SHAPE00563,46.030403,11.762564,669
SHAPE00563,46.02997,11.762703,670
SHAPE00563,46.029755,11.762772,671
SHAPE00563,46.029686,11.762852,672
SHAPE00563,46.02965,11.762942,673
SHAPE00563,46.02965,11.762942,674
SHAPE00563,46.02964,11.762982,675
SHAPE00563,46.029644,11.763047,676
SHAPE00563,46.029686,11.763582,677
SHAPE00563,46.02969,11.763655,678
SHAPE00563,46.02969,11.763688,679
SHAPE00563,46.029682,11.76372,680
SHAPE00563,46.02967,11.763745,681
SHAPE00563,46.02966,11.763763,682
SHAPE00563,46.029633,11.763776,683
SHAPE00563,46.02961,11.763778,684
SHAPE00563,46.029465,11.763788,685
SHAPE00563,46.02937,11.763803,686
SHAPE00563,46.02927,11.763826,687
SHAPE00563,46.029076,11.763873,688
SHAPE00563,46.028957,11.763929,689
SHAPE00563,46.028793,11.764047,690
SHAPE00563,46.028633,11.764226,691
SHAPE00563,46.02827,11.764557,692
SHAPE00563,46.028126,11.764687,693
SHAPE00563,46.027905,11.764807,694
SHAPE00563,46.027687,11.764959,695
SHAPE00563,46.027576,11.764989,696
SHAPE00563,46.027367,11.764973,697
SHAPE00563,46.026928,11.764902,698
SHAPE00563,46.026672,11.765062,699
SHAPE00563,46.026485,11.7652,700
SHAPE00563,46.026196,11.765297,701
SHAPE00563,46.02573,11.765465,702
SHAPE00563,46.025295,11.76569,703
SHAPE00563,46.025185,11.765825,704
SHAPE00563,46.024742,11.766302,705
SHAPE00563,46.02457,11.766539,706
SHAPE00563,46.02445,11.766823,707
SHAPE00563,46.02433,11.767147,708
SHAPE00563,46.022923,11.772798,709
SHAPE00563,46.022606,11.774055,710
SHAPE00563,46.022198,11.775671,711
SHAPE00563,46.02211,11.775983,712
SHAPE00563,46.02206,11.776191,713
SHAPE00563,46.022007,11.77644,714
SHAPE00563,46.02195,11.776806,715
SHAPE00563,46.021843,11.777457,716
SHAPE00563,46.02175,11.778101,717
SHAPE00563,46.021713,11.778313,718
SHAPE00563,46.021667,11.778491,719
SHAPE00563,46.02161,11.778654,720
SHAPE00563,46.02155,11.778806,721
SHAPE00563,46.021187,11.779692,722
SHAPE00563,46.02094,11.780262,723
SHAPE00563,46.021114,11.780437,724
SHAPE00563,46.02115,11.780486,725
SHAPE00563,46.021183,11.780552,726
SHAPE00563,46.02121,11.780627,727
SHAPE00563,46.02123,11.780721,728
SHAPE00563,46.021233,11.780817,729
SHAPE00563,46.02122,11.780931,730
SHAPE00563,46.0212,11.781079,731
SHAPE00563,46.021137,11.781459,732
SHAPE00563,46.021137,11.781459,733
SHAPE00563,46.02081,11.783486,734
SHAPE00563,46.020622,11.784642,735
SHAPE00563,46.020557,11.785058,736
SHAPE00563,46.020203,11.787159,737
SHAPE00563,46.019665,11.790717,738
SHAPE00563,46.01961,11.791053,739
SHAPE00563,46.019505,11.791769,740
SHAPE00563,46.019436,11.792233,741
SHAPE00563,46.019268,11.79323,742
SHAPE00563,46.019253,11.793316,743
SHAPE00563,46.019234,11.793404,744
SHAPE00563,46.01921,11.793493,745
SHAPE00563,46.01918,11.793589,746
SHAPE00563,46.01906,11.793852,747
SHAPE00563,46.018986,11.793966,748
SHAPE00563,46.018913,11.794059,749
SHAPE00563,46.01822,11.794707,750
SHAPE00563,46.01797,11.795043,751
SHAPE00563,46.01783,11.795361,752
SHAPE00563,46.017487,11.796398,753
SHAPE00563,46.01733,11.796892,754
SHAPE00563,46.017246,11.797191,755
SHAPE00563,46.017063,11.797845,756
SHAPE00563,46.01694,11.79831,757
SHAPE00563,46.016895,11.798491,758
SHAPE00563,46.01683,11.798747,759
SHAPE00563,46.01673,11.79913,760
SHAPE00563,46.01667,11.79946,761
SHAPE00563,46.01664,11.79973,762
SHAPE00563,46.01664,11.800035,763
SHAPE00563,46.01671,11.800753,764
SHAPE00563,46.01674,11.80093,765
SHAPE00563,46.016808,11.80123,766
SHAPE00563,46.016853,11.801442,767
SHAPE00563,46.01684,11.801647,768
SHAPE00563,46.01679,11.801827,769
SHAPE00563,46.016697,11.802166,770
SHAPE00563,46.016666,11.802258,771
SHAPE00563,46.016666,11.802258,772
SHAPE00563,46.01654,11.802669,773
SHAPE00563,46.016468,11.80292,774
SHAPE00563,46.016373,11.803212,775
SHAPE00563,46.01572,11.805279,776
SHAPE00563,46.015663,11.80546,777
SHAPE00563,46.01548,11.806042,778
SHAPE00563,46.014545,11.809173,779
SHAPE00563,46.014153,11.81049,780
SHAPE00563,46.013252,11.813505,781
SHAPE00563,46.012737,11.815106,782
SHAPE00563,46.012394,11.816168,783
SHAPE00563,46.01203,11.817147,784
SHAPE00563,46.0118,11.817693,785
SHAPE00563,46.011253,11.819021,786
SHAPE00563,46.011124,11.819381,787
SHAPE00563,46.011093,11.81953,788
SHAPE00563,46.01101,11.819868,789
SHAPE00563,46.01094,11.820167,790
SHAPE00563,46.0109,11.820486,791
SHAPE00563,46.010845,11.821051,792
SHAPE00563,46.010857,11.822284,793
SHAPE00563,46.01082,11.822849,794
SHAPE00563,46.01054,11.824587,795
SHAPE00563,46.010326,11.825748,796
SHAPE00563,46.01004,11.826949,797
SHAPE00563,46.00987,11.827703,798
SHAPE00563,46.00984,11.828022,799
SHAPE00563,46.009792,11.829327,800
SHAPE00563,46.00979,11.82968,801
SHAPE00563,46.009674,11.830185,802
SHAPE00563,46.009502,11.830574,803
SHAPE00563,46.009365,11.830816,804
SHAPE00563,46.009296,11.830916,805
SHAPE00563,46.009193,11.831021,806
SHAPE00563,46.008785,11.831423,807
SHAPE00563,46.008713,11.831484,808
SHAPE00563,46.00858,11.831592,809
SHAPE00563,46.00849,11.831468,810
SHAPE00563,46.008453,11.831415,811
SHAPE00563,46.008274,11.831172,812
SHAPE00563,46.008274,11.831172,813
SHAPE00563,46.00816,11.831013,814
SHAPE00563,46.007965,11.83074,815
SHAPE00563,46.00789,11.830715,816
SHAPE00563,46.007805,11.830703,817
SHAPE00563,46.00783,11.831243,818
SHAPE00563,46.007874,11.832002,819
SHAPE00563,46.00789,11.832117,820
SHAPE00563,46.007908,11.832183,821
SHAPE00563,46.00792,11.832223,822
SHAPE00563,46.007862,11.832427,823
SHAPE00563,46.007782,11.832629,824
SHAPE00563,46.007664,11.83287,825
SHAPE00563,46.007584,11.833024,826
SHAPE00563,46.007484,11.833184,827
SHAPE00563,46.00733,11.833385,828
SHAPE00563,46.00624,11.834559,829
SHAPE00563,46.00612,11.834751,830
SHAPE00563,46.005836,11.835253,831
SHAPE00563,46.005795,11.835325,832
SHAPE00563,46.005733,11.83542,833
SHAPE00563,46.005646,11.835544,834
SHAPE00563,46.00553,11.835697,835
SHAPE00563,46.005074,11.836261,836
SHAPE00563,46.00484,11.836566,837
SHAPE00563,46.00463,11.836866,838
SHAPE00563,46.00455,11.837007,839
SHAPE00563,46.00449,11.837137,840
SHAPE00563,46.004436,11.837278,841
SHAPE00563,46.004288,11.837719,842
SHAPE00563,46.00392,11.838855,843
SHAPE00563,46.00391,11.83889,844
SHAPE00563,46.003876,11.838931,845
SHAPE00563,46.003834,11.838957,846
SHAPE00563,46.00381,11.838971,847
SHAPE00563,46.003773,11.838935,848
SHAPE00563,46.003727,11.838918,849
SHAPE00563,46.00368,11.838922,850
SHAPE00563,46.003635,11.838946,851
SHAPE00563,46.0036,11.838992,852
SHAPE00563,46.003574,11.839055,853
SHAPE00563,46.00357,11.839092,854
SHAPE00563,46.003567,11.839126,855
SHAPE00563,46.003574,11.839196,856
SHAPE00563,46.003597,11.839259,857
SHAPE00563,46.003635,11.839307,858
SHAPE00563,46.003674,11.839532,859
SHAPE00563,46.003666,11.83966,860
SHAPE00563,46.00366,11.839783,861
SHAPE00563,46.003628,11.839931,862
SHAPE00563,46.00358,11.840102,863
SHAPE00563,46.00344,11.840531,864
SHAPE00563,46.003334,11.840829,865
SHAPE00563,46.003334,11.840829,866
SHAPE00563,46.00315,11.841331,867
SHAPE00563,46.003094,11.841507,868
SHAPE00563,46.003056,11.84167,869
SHAPE00563,46.00302,11.84186,870
SHAPE00563,46.003002,11.842032,871
SHAPE00563,46.002987,11.842215,872
SHAPE00563,46.00297,11.842425,873
SHAPE00563,46.002975,11.842609,874
SHAPE00563,46.00299,11.842811,875
SHAPE00563,46.00301,11.84303,876
SHAPE00563,46.003036,11.843205,877
SHAPE00563,46.00311,11.843689,878
SHAPE00563,46.00316,11.843946,879
SHAPE00563,46.0032,11.844149,880
SHAPE00563,46.00324,11.844298,881
SHAPE00563,46.003265,11.844414,882
SHAPE00563,46.00333,11.844651,883
SHAPE00563,46.0034,11.844913,884
SHAPE00563,46.00347,11.84513,885
SHAPE00563,46.00356,11.845366,886
SHAPE00563,46.004528,11.847369,887
SHAPE00563,46.005535,11.849314,888
SHAPE00563,46.005795,11.850073,889
SHAPE00563,46.008423,11.857613,890
SHAPE00563,46.00966,11.861152,891
SHAPE00563,46.01005,11.862317,892
SHAPE00563,46.01055,11.863809,893
SHAPE00563,46.010647,11.864063,894
SHAPE00563,46.012432,11.869341,895
SHAPE00563,46.012756,11.870251,896
SHAPE00563,46.012848,11.870509,897
SHAPE00563,46.012905,11.870667,898
SHAPE00563,46.012997,11.870932,899
SHAPE00563,46.01459,11.875482,900
SHAPE00563,46.015026,11.876759,901
SHAPE00563,46.01543,11.87795,902
SHAPE00563,46.015854,11.879157,903
SHAPE00563,46.01666,11.881537,904
SHAPE00563,46.01746,11.883842,905
SHAPE00563,46.01749,11.883931,906
SHAPE00563,46.01804,11.885545,907
SHAPE00563,46.01831,11.886313,908
SHAPE00563,46.01837,11.886488,909
SHAPE00563,46.018402,11.886586,910
SHAPE00563,46.018475,11.886827,911
SHAPE00563,46.018513,11.886978,912
SHAPE00563,46.01853,11.887105,913
SHAPE00563,46.01854,11.88716,914
SHAPE00563,46.018543,11.887221,915
SHAPE00563,46.018547,11.887282,916
SHAPE00563,46.018547,11.887337,917
SHAPE00563,46.018547,11.887395,918
SHAPE00563,46.01854,11.887464,919
SHAPE00563,46.01852,11.887549,920
SHAPE00563,46.018497,11.887615,921
SHAPE00563,46.018463,11.887674,922
SHAPE00563,46.018433,11.887744,923
SHAPE00563,46.018417,11.887781,924
SHAPE00563,46.018406,11.887818,925
SHAPE00563,46.01838,11.887899,926
SHAPE00563,46.018345,11.888054,927
SHAPE00563,46.018326,11.888101,928
SHAPE00563,46.018314,11.888153,929
SHAPE00563,46.01832,11.888206,930
SHAPE00563,46.01833,11.888258,931
SHAPE00563,46.01835,11.888303,932
SHAPE00563,46.01838,11.888337,933
SHAPE00563,46.018414,11.888357,934
SHAPE00563,46.01845,11.888363,935
SHAPE00563,46.018578,11.88844,936
SHAPE00563,46.018642,11.888513,937
SHAPE00563,46.018707,11.888623,938
SHAPE00563,46.018734,11.888832,939
SHAPE00563,46.018936,11.891177,940
SHAPE00563,46.019012,11.891877,941
SHAPE00563,46.019028,11.892,942
SHAPE00563,46.019073,11.892334,943
SHAPE00563,46.01923,11.89347,944
SHAPE00563,46.01923,11.89347,945
SHAPE00563,46.019245,11.893567,946
SHAPE00563,46.01941,11.894636,947
SHAPE00563,46.01944,11.89494,948
SHAPE00563,46.019447,11.895034,949
SHAPE00563,46.019444,11.895133,950
SHAPE00563,46.019432,11.895233,951
SHAPE00563,46.019413,11.895364,952
SHAPE00563,46.01941,11.895445,953
SHAPE00563,46.0194,11.895514,954
SHAPE00563,46.019413,11.895581,955
SHAPE00563,46.019436,11.895642,956
SHAPE00563,46.01947,11.895689,957
SHAPE00563,46.019512,11.895719,958
SHAPE00563,46.019566,11.895726,959
SHAPE00563,46.019657,11.895747,960
SHAPE00563,46.019722,11.895777,961
SHAPE00563,46.019775,11.895828,962
SHAPE00563,46.019817,11.89589,963
SHAPE00563,46.019844,11.895947,964
SHAPE00563,46.019875,11.896024,965
SHAPE00563,46.019913,11.896153,966
SHAPE00563,46.019936,11.896226,967
SHAPE00563,46.020325,11.897529,968
SHAPE00563,46.020367,11.897736,969
SHAPE00563,46.020454,11.898145,970
SHAPE00563,46.02055,11.898705,971
SHAPE00563,46.02066,11.899377,972
SHAPE00563,46.020668,11.899494,973
SHAPE00563,46.02067,11.899601,974
SHAPE00563,46.02067,11.89968,975
SHAPE00563,46.020668,11.899755,976
SHAPE00563,46.020664,11.899802,977
SHAPE00563,46.020668,11.89985,978
SHAPE00563,46.020683,11.899894,979
SHAPE00563,46.020706,11.899927,980
SHAPE00563,46.020737,11.899948,981
SHAPE00563,46.02083,11.900246,982
SHAPE00563,46.020878,11.900394,983
SHAPE00563,46.020992,11.900691,984
SHAPE00563,46.020992,11.900691,985
SHAPE00563,46.021263,11.901387,986
SHAPE00563,46.021294,11.901484,987
SHAPE00563,46.02133,11.90162,988
SHAPE00563,46.021355,11.901758,989
SHAPE00563,46.021366,11.90192,990
SHAPE00563,46.021427,11.902785,991
SHAPE00563,46.021446,11.903172,992
SHAPE00563,46.02145,11.903231,993
SHAPE00563,46.021454,11.903394,994
SHAPE00563,46.02153,11.905053,995
SHAPE00563,46.021523,11.905058,996
SHAPE00563,46.02152,11.905066,997
SHAPE00563,46.02151,11.90508,998
SHAPE00563,46.02151,11.905093,999
SHAPE00563,46.02151,11.905101,1000
SHAPE00563,46.021515,11.905112,1001
SHAPE00563,46.021523,11.905122,1002
SHAPE00563,46.021534,11.905127,1003
SHAPE00563,46.021538,11.905128,1004
SHAPE00563,46.02162,11.906333,1005
SHAPE00563,46.021652,11.906592,1006
SHAPE00563,46.02169,11.906904,1007
SHAPE00563,46.02176,11.907337,1008
SHAPE00563,46.02182,11.907607,1009
SHAPE00563,46.021854,11.907763,1010
SHAPE00563,46.021904,11.907993,1011
SHAPE00563,46.021904,11.907993,1012
SHAPE00563,46.021908,11.908012,1013
SHAPE00563,46.02222,11.90943,1014
SHAPE00563,46.022297,11.909781,1015
SHAPE00563,46.022312,11.909854,1016
SHAPE00563,46.022453,11.910496,1017
SHAPE00563,46.022457,11.910522,1018
SHAPE00563,46.022507,11.910828,1019
SHAPE00563,46.02255,11.9111,1020
SHAPE00563,46.022606,11.911742,1021
SHAPE00563,46.022614,11.911879,1022
SHAPE00563,46.02262,11.912213,1023
SHAPE00563,46.022625,11.912324,1024
SHAPE00563,46.022594,11.912333,1025
SHAPE00563,46.02257,11.912355,1026
SHAPE00563,46.022552,11.912387,1027
SHAPE00563,46.02254,11.912425,1028
SHAPE00563,46.022537,11.912466,1029
SHAPE00563,46.022545,11.91251,1030
SHAPE00563,46.02256,11.912548,1031
SHAPE00563,46.022583,11.912577,1032
SHAPE00563,46.02261,11.912593,1033
SHAPE00563,46.022644,11.912596,1034
SHAPE00563,46.022667,11.912824,1035
SHAPE00563,46.022694,11.913372,1036
SHAPE00563,46.02271,11.913651,1037
SHAPE00563,46.022743,11.914443,1038
SHAPE00563,46.022785,11.915366,1039
SHAPE00563,46.0228,11.915659,1040
SHAPE00563,46.022804,11.915754,1041
SHAPE00563,46.022827,11.916466,1042
SHAPE00563,46.02283,11.916611,1043
SHAPE00563,46.022835,11.916696,1044
SHAPE00563,46.02299,11.920138,1045
SHAPE00563,46.02302,11.920748,1046
SHAPE00563,46.022926,11.921051,1047
SHAPE00563,46.02288,11.921078,1048
SHAPE00563,46.02284,11.921122,1049
SHAPE00563,46.022808,11.921178,1050
SHAPE00563,46.022743,11.921172,1051
SHAPE00563,46.022667,11.921164,1052
SHAPE00563,46.022564,11.92114,1053
SHAPE00563,46.022423,11.921093,1054
SHAPE00563,46.02237,11.921016,1055
SHAPE00563,46.022263,11.920904,1056
SHAPE00563,46.021923,11.92052,1057
SHAPE00563,46.02166,11.920218,1058
SHAPE00563,46.02151,11.920004,1059
SHAPE00563,46.02145,11.919875,1060
SHAPE00563,46.0214,11.919764,1061
SHAPE00563,46.021168,11.919086,1062
SHAPE00563,46.021168,11.919086,1063
SHAPE00563,46.020832,11.918098,1064
SHAPE00563,46.02073,11.917796,1065
SHAPE00563,46.02071,11.917747,1066
SHAPE00563,46.020447,11.916944,1067
SHAPE00563,46.02032,11.916572,1068
SHAPE00563,46.02007,11.915815,1069
SHAPE00563,46.020016,11.915689,1070
SHAPE00563,46.01997,11.915621,1071
SHAPE00563,46.019917,11.915582,1072
SHAPE00563,46.01986,11.91555,1073
SHAPE00563,46.01979,11.915532,1074
SHAPE00563,46.01923,11.915383,1075
SHAPE00563,46.01872,11.915262,1076
SHAPE00563,46.018578,11.915223,1077
SHAPE00563,46.01854,11.915212,1078
SHAPE00563,46.01825,11.915126,1079
SHAPE00563,46.017754,11.914985,1080
SHAPE00563,46.017635,11.914935,1081
SHAPE00563,46.017357,11.914753,1082
SHAPE00563,46.01697,11.914497,1083
SHAPE00563,46.016426,11.914128,1084
SHAPE00563,46.016006,11.913857,1085
SHAPE00563,46.015488,11.913468,1086
SHAPE00563,46.015026,11.91315,1087
SHAPE00563,46.01462,11.912906,1088
SHAPE00563,46.014137,11.912676,1089
SHAPE00563,46.013943,11.912619,1090
SHAPE00563,46.013847,11.912613,1091
SHAPE00563,46.013844,11.91256,1092
SHAPE00563,46.013832,11.912512,1093
SHAPE00563,46.013813,11.912477,1094
SHAPE00563,46.013786,11.912451,1095
SHAPE00563,46.013756,11.912436,1096
SHAPE00563,46.013737,11.912433,1097
SHAPE00563,46.013714,11.912435,1098
SHAPE00563,46.013565,11.912283,1099
SHAPE00563,46.01345,11.911861,1100
SHAPE00563,46.013405,11.911689,1101
SHAPE00563,46.013336,11.911433,1102
SHAPE00563,46.013268,11.911157,1103
SHAPE00563,46.01324,11.911018,1104
SHAPE00563,46.013237,11.91096,1105
SHAPE00563,46.01312,11.910343,1106
SHAPE00563,46.0131,11.910273,1107
SHAPE00563,46.01299,11.90984,1108
SHAPE00563,46.01295,11.909656,1109
SHAPE00563,46.01297,11.90961,1110
SHAPE00563,46.012978,11.909559,1111
SHAPE00563,46.012974,11.909507,1112
SHAPE00563,46.012962,11.909457,1113
SHAPE00563,46.01294,11.909415,1114
SHAPE00563,46.012913,11.909387,1115
SHAPE00563,46.012886,11.909369,1116
SHAPE00563,46.01285,11.909363,1117
SHAPE00563,46.01282,11.909369,1118
SHAPE00563,46.01279,11.909386,1119
SHAPE00563,46.012764,11.909413,1120
SHAPE00563,46.01274,11.909451,1121
SHAPE00563,46.01273,11.909493,1122
SHAPE00563,46.012726,11.909539,1123
SHAPE00563,46.012726,11.909586,1124
SHAPE00563,46.012634,11.909635,1125
SHAPE00563,46.012573,11.90968,1126
SHAPE00563,46.012505,11.90976,1127
SHAPE00563,46.012424,11.909862,1128
SHAPE00563,46.01241,11.909877,1129
SHAPE00563,46.01239,11.909885,1130
SHAPE00563,46.012367,11.909889,1131
SHAPE00563,46.012367,11.909974,1132
SHAPE00563,46.012367,11.910034,1133
SHAPE00563,46.01237,11.910088,1134
SHAPE00563,46.01238,11.910142,1135
SHAPE00563,46.01239,11.910191,1136
SHAPE00563,46.0124,11.910235,1137
SHAPE00563,46.012417,11.910277,1138
SHAPE00563,46.012436,11.910311,1139
SHAPE00563,46.012466,11.910354,1140
SHAPE00563,46.01254,11.910458,1141
SHAPE00563,46.012566,11.9105,1142
SHAPE00563,46.012592,11.910534,1143
SHAPE00563,46.012615,11.910571,1144
SHAPE00563,46.01265,11.91062,1145
SHAPE00563,46.01268,11.910665,1146
SHAPE00563,46.01271,11.910705,1147
SHAPE00563,46.012737,11.910745,1148
SHAPE00563,46.012764,11.910785,1149
SHAPE00566,46.034832,10.72869,1
SHAPE00566,46.034714,10.728656,2
SHAPE00566,46.034515,10.728617,3
SHAPE00566,46.034485,10.728611,4
SHAPE00566,46.034462,10.728562,5
SHAPE00566,46.03444,10.728482,6
SHAPE00566,46.034462,10.728255,7
SHAPE00566,46.034477,10.728189,8
SHAPE00566,46.034576,10.727667,9
SHAPE00566,46.03441,10.727432,10
SHAPE00566,46.034252,10.72716,11
SHAPE00566,46.033943,10.726696,12
SHAPE00566,46.033913,10.726642,13
SHAPE00566,46.033768,10.726415,14
SHAPE00566,46.033737,10.726371,15
SHAPE00566,46.03359,10.726171,16
SHAPE00566,46.033543,10.726123,17
SHAPE00566,46.033443,10.726018,18
SHAPE00566,46.03326,10.725829,19
SHAPE00566,46.03326,10.725829,20
SHAPE00566,46.03315,10.725717,21
SHAPE00566,46.03306,10.72562,22
SHAPE00566,46.032997,10.725557,23
SHAPE00566,46.03281,10.726017,24
SHAPE00566,46.03265,10.726451,25
SHAPE00566,46.03257,10.726634,26
SHAPE00566,46.032547,10.72669,27
SHAPE00566,46.03254,10.726706,28
SHAPE00566,46.032497,10.726804,29
SHAPE00566,46.032475,10.726786,30
SHAPE00566,46.032448,10.726779,31
SHAPE00566,46.032417,10.726789,32
SHAPE00566,46.03239,10.726815,33
SHAPE00566,46.032375,10.726859,34
SHAPE00566,46.03237,10.726905,35
SHAPE00566,46.032375,10.72693,36
SHAPE00566,46.032387,10.726959,37
SHAPE00566,46.032406,10.726986,38
SHAPE00566,46.032265,10.727284,39
SHAPE00566,46.032234,10.727359,40
SHAPE00566,46.032177,10.727522,41
SHAPE00566,46.03216,10.72771,42
SHAPE00566,46.03218,10.727922,43
SHAPE00566,46.032215,10.728072,44
SHAPE00566,46.032265,10.728209,45
SHAPE00566,46.032333,10.728329,46
SHAPE00566,46.03239,10.728411,47
SHAPE00566,46.032486,10.728501,48
SHAPE00566,46.032604,10.728572,49
SHAPE00566,46.033134,10.728819,50
SHAPE00566,46.03351,10.729127,51
SHAPE00566,46.03394,10.72959,52
SHAPE00566,46.034096,10.729766,53
SHAPE00566,46.034958,10.730827,54
SHAPE00566,46.035053,10.730993,55
SHAPE00566,46.035137,10.731243,56
SHAPE00566,46.035183,10.731562,57
SHAPE00566,46.035168,10.731786,58
SHAPE00566,46.03514,10.732013,59
SHAPE00566,46.035046,10.732228,60
SHAPE00566,46.034832,10.732549,61
SHAPE00566,46.034546,10.732916,62
SHAPE00566,46.03451,10.732959,63
SHAPE00566,46.03434,10.733181,64
SHAPE00566,46.03431,10.733223,65
SHAPE00566,46.034275,10.733269,66
SHAPE00566,46.034275,10.733269,67
SHAPE00566,46.03407,10.733537,68
SHAPE00566,46.03394,10.733705,69
SHAPE00566,46.033794,10.733893,70
SHAPE00566,46.033733,10.734062,71
SHAPE00566,46.033714,10.734121,72
SHAPE00566,46.0337,10.734216,73
SHAPE00566,46.033695,10.734385,74
SHAPE00566,46.033737,10.734616,75
SHAPE00566,46.033802,10.734834,76
SHAPE00566,46.03383,10.734938,77
SHAPE00566,46.033897,10.73519,78
SHAPE00566,46.033936,10.735328,79
SHAPE00566,46.03398,10.735434,80
SHAPE00566,46.03405,10.735563,81
SHAPE00566,46.03405,10.735563,82
SHAPE00566,46.03477,10.736945,83
SHAPE00566,46.034958,10.737137,84
SHAPE00566,46.03621,10.738002,85
SHAPE00566,46.036423,10.738183,86
SHAPE00566,46.036526,10.738329,87
SHAPE00566,46.0366,10.738479,88
SHAPE00566,46.036724,10.738802,89
SHAPE00566,46.03694,10.739437,90
SHAPE00566,46.038506,10.74375,91
SHAPE00566,46.038467,10.743929,92
SHAPE00566,46.0384,10.744025,93
SHAPE00566,46.038376,10.744058,94
SHAPE00566,46.038227,10.744133,95
SHAPE00566,46.038136,10.744172,96
SHAPE00566,46.037655,10.744072,97
SHAPE00566,46.03743,10.744064,98
SHAPE00566,46.037277,10.744083,99
SHAPE00566,46.03697,10.744161,100
SHAPE00566,46.03686,10.744166,101
SHAPE00566,46.03668,10.744118,102
SHAPE00566,46.036453,10.744,103
SHAPE00566,46.036278,10.743907,104
SHAPE00566,46.036213,10.743891,105
SHAPE00566,46.03614,10.7439,106
SHAPE00566,46.03608,10.743949,107
SHAPE00566,46.036053,10.744011,108
SHAPE00566,46.03603,10.744081,109
SHAPE00566,46.036026,10.744143,110
SHAPE00566,46.036037,10.744195,111
SHAPE00566,46.03608,10.744308,112
SHAPE00566,46.036243,10.744512,113
SHAPE00566,46.03647,10.744784,114
SHAPE00566,46.03663,10.74509,115
SHAPE00566,46.03668,10.745199,116
SHAPE00566,46.036686,10.745305,117
SHAPE00566,46.03668,10.745384,118
SHAPE00566,46.03665,10.745471,119
SHAPE00566,46.036564,10.74555,120
SHAPE00566,46.036465,10.745577,121
SHAPE00566,46.035572,10.745706,122
SHAPE00566,46.035416,10.745691,123
SHAPE00566,46.035324,10.745643,124
SHAPE00566,46.035084,10.745451,125
SHAPE00566,46.03498,10.745369,126
SHAPE00566,46.03485,10.745293,127
SHAPE00566,46.034714,10.745279,128
SHAPE00566,46.03462,10.745325,129
SHAPE00566,46.03456,10.745408,130
SHAPE00566,46.03451,10.745498,131
SHAPE00566,46.034485,10.745592,132
SHAPE00566,46.034454,10.745712,133
SHAPE00566,46.034454,10.74585,134
SHAPE00566,46.034466,10.745912,135
SHAPE00566,46.034508,10.746098,136
SHAPE00566,46.03452,10.746191,137
SHAPE00566,46.034515,10.746249,138
SHAPE00566,46.034515,10.746295,139
SHAPE00566,46.0345,10.746367,140
SHAPE00566,46.034435,10.746561,141
SHAPE00566,46.03418,10.747123,142
SHAPE00566,46.034138,10.747197,143
SHAPE00566,46.034092,10.747242,144
SHAPE00566,46.034092,10.747242,145
SHAPE00566,46.033974,10.747314,146
SHAPE00566,46.033993,10.746735,147
SHAPE00566,46.03399,10.746636,148
SHAPE00566,46.03399,10.746573,149
SHAPE00566,46.03396,10.746395,150
SHAPE00566,46.03386,10.746113,151
SHAPE00566,46.033745,10.745793,152
SHAPE00566,46.033627,10.745536,153
SHAPE00566,46.033577,10.745424,154
SHAPE00566,46.033386,10.74493,155
SHAPE00566,46.03259,10.742834,156
SHAPE00566,46.03248,10.742547,157
SHAPE00566,46.03247,10.742527,158
SHAPE00566,46.03183,10.741078,159
SHAPE00566,46.031654,10.740705,160
SHAPE00566,46.031578,10.740432,161
SHAPE00566,46.031437,10.739815,162
SHAPE00566,46.0314,10.739651,163
SHAPE00566,46.03138,10.739567,164
SHAPE00566,46.031174,10.738693,165
SHAPE00566,46.03117,10.738591,166
SHAPE00566,46.031166,10.738536,167
SHAPE00566,46.0312,10.73848,168
SHAPE00566,46.03156,10.738254,169
SHAPE00566,46.031704,10.738163,170
SHAPE00566,46.031868,10.73806,171
SHAPE00566,46.031963,10.737998,172
SHAPE00566,46.03199,10.737983,173
SHAPE00566,46.03245,10.737685,174
SHAPE00566,46.032593,10.737593,175
SHAPE00566,46.032593,10.737593,176
SHAPE00566,46.03274,10.737497,177
SHAPE00566,46.032764,10.737546,178
SHAPE00566,46.03287,10.737813,179
SHAPE00566,46.03317,10.738122,180
SHAPE00566,46.033318,10.738215,181
SHAPE00566,46.033485,10.738281,182
SHAPE00566,46.03384,10.738355,183
SHAPE00566,46.033962,10.738338,184
SHAPE00566,46.03406,10.738287,185
SHAPE00566,46.034477,10.737754,186
SHAPE00566,46.03455,10.737671,187
SHAPE00566,46.034595,10.737632,188
SHAPE00566,46.03463,10.737626,189
SHAPE00566,46.03495,10.737722,190
SHAPE00566,46.03499,10.737716,191
SHAPE00566,46.035023,10.737686,192
SHAPE00566,46.03524,10.737761,193
SHAPE00566,46.03532,10.737814,194
SHAPE00566,46.035465,10.737928,195
SHAPE00566,46.035816,10.738097,196
SHAPE00566,46.03592,10.738173,197
SHAPE00566,46.035995,10.738265,198
SHAPE00566,46.036045,10.73834,199
SHAPE00566,46.03608,10.738388,200
SHAPE00566,46.036114,10.738454,201
SHAPE00566,46.03614,10.738553,202
SHAPE00566,46.036175,10.738681,203
SHAPE00566,46.036213,10.738809,204
SHAPE00566,46.036243,10.738914,205
SHAPE00566,46.03627,10.738975,206
SHAPE00566,46.03631,10.739035,207
SHAPE00566,46.03636,10.739071,208
SHAPE00566,46.03641,10.739103,209
SHAPE00566,46.03648,10.739155,210
SHAPE00566,46.036667,10.739267,211
SHAPE00566,46.036686,10.739279,212
SHAPE00566,46.03694,10.739437,213
SHAPE00566,46.038506,10.74375,214
SHAPE00566,46.038467,10.743929,215
SHAPE00566,46.0384,10.744025,216
SHAPE00566,46.038376,10.744058,217
SHAPE00566,46.038227,10.744133,218
SHAPE00566,46.038136,10.744172,219
SHAPE00566,46.038364,10.744164,220
SHAPE00566,46.03851,10.74418,221
SHAPE00566,46.03851,10.74418,222
SHAPE00566,46.03855,10.744184,223
SHAPE00566,46.03868,10.744247,224
SHAPE00566,46.039555,10.746697,225
SHAPE00566,46.03971,10.747132,226
SHAPE00566,46.03983,10.747473,227
SHAPE00566,46.04,10.747972,228
SHAPE00566,46.04014,10.748345,229
SHAPE00566,46.040157,10.748392,230
SHAPE00566,46.040222,10.748574,231
SHAPE00566,46.040222,10.748574,232
SHAPE00566,46.04043,10.749158,233
SHAPE00566,46.040627,10.749713,234
SHAPE00566,46.040726,10.749995,235
SHAPE00566,46.04082,10.750263,236
SHAPE00566,46.040848,10.750466,237
SHAPE00566,46.04086,10.750731,238
SHAPE00566,46.040863,10.750785,239
SHAPE00566,46.040874,10.750835,240
SHAPE00566,46.040897,10.750879,241
SHAPE00566,46.040924,10.750913,242
SHAPE00566,46.04103,10.751038,243
SHAPE00566,46.041218,10.75134,244
SHAPE00566,46.04203,10.75364,245
SHAPE00566,46.04203,10.75364,246
SHAPE00566,46.042065,10.753734,247
SHAPE00566,46.042133,10.753922,248
SHAPE00566,46.042446,10.754817,249
SHAPE00566,46.042534,10.755056,250
SHAPE00566,46.04279,10.755754,251
SHAPE00566,46.04283,10.755907,252
SHAPE00566,46.042862,10.756071,253
SHAPE00566,46.042885,10.756241,254
SHAPE00566,46.0429,10.75643,255
SHAPE00566,46.042904,10.756618,256
SHAPE00566,46.042896,10.756746,257
SHAPE00566,46.042885,10.756874,258
SHAPE00566,46.04287,10.756998,259
SHAPE00566,46.042843,10.757135,260
SHAPE00566,46.04262,10.758028,261
SHAPE00566,46.04256,10.758285,262
SHAPE00566,46.042492,10.75853,263
SHAPE00566,46.04244,10.758689,264
SHAPE00566,46.042046,10.759728,265
SHAPE00566,46.04193,10.760029,266
SHAPE00566,46.041748,10.760594,267
SHAPE00566,46.04173,10.760707,268
SHAPE00566,46.041714,10.760827,269
SHAPE00566,46.041714,10.761145,270
SHAPE00566,46.04172,10.761287,271
SHAPE00566,46.04174,10.761433,272
SHAPE00566,46.04184,10.761885,273
SHAPE00566,46.042095,10.762815,274
SHAPE00566,46.042255,10.763412,275
SHAPE00566,46.04237,10.763857,276
SHAPE00566,46.042377,10.763883,277
SHAPE00566,46.04242,10.764037,278
SHAPE00566,46.042446,10.764141,279
SHAPE00566,46.04249,10.764299,280
SHAPE00566,46.042534,10.7645,281
SHAPE00566,46.04257,10.764727,282
SHAPE00566,46.04258,10.764928,283
SHAPE00566,46.04257,10.765387,284
SHAPE00566,46.04257,10.765416,285
SHAPE00566,46.04257,10.765503,286
SHAPE00566,46.04256,10.765755,287
SHAPE00566,46.04255,10.766227,288
SHAPE00566,46.04255,10.766227,289
SHAPE00566,46.042545,10.766306,290
SHAPE00566,46.04254,10.766356,291
SHAPE00566,46.042538,10.766474,292
SHAPE00566,46.04254,10.766538,293
SHAPE00566,46.04255,10.766661,294
SHAPE00566,46.04264,10.767275,295
SHAPE00566,46.042656,10.767392,296
SHAPE00566,46.04267,10.767497,297
SHAPE00566,46.04276,10.768078,298
SHAPE00566,46.04287,10.768888,299
SHAPE00566,46.0429,10.769092,300
SHAPE00566,46.042927,10.769277,301
SHAPE00566,46.042965,10.769562,302
SHAPE00566,46.043026,10.76997,303
SHAPE00566,46.043068,10.770261,304
SHAPE00566,46.043133,10.770686,305
SHAPE00566,46.043167,10.770908,306
SHAPE00566,46.043224,10.771227,307
SHAPE00566,46.043335,10.771979,308
SHAPE00566,46.043373,10.772478,309
SHAPE00566,46.04346,10.773384,310
SHAPE00566,46.04354,10.773993,311
SHAPE00566,46.04361,10.774302,312
SHAPE00566,46.043705,10.774599,313
SHAPE00566,46.0439,10.77508,314
SHAPE00566,46.044136,10.775581,315
SHAPE00566,46.04427,10.775831,316
SHAPE00566,46.04463,10.776383,317
SHAPE00566,46.044773,10.776648,318
SHAPE00566,46.044807,10.776728,319
SHAPE00566,46.045414,10.778047,320
SHAPE00566,46.045513,10.778192,321
SHAPE00566,46.04564,10.77834,322
SHAPE00566,46.04607,10.778723,323
SHAPE00566,46.04614,10.778808,324
SHAPE00566,46.046196,10.778904,325
SHAPE00566,46.046295,10.779104,326
SHAPE00566,46.047062,10.781172,327
SHAPE00566,46.047146,10.781319,328
SHAPE00566,46.047516,10.7818,329
SHAPE00566,46.04761,10.781941,330
SHAPE00566,46.047707,10.782104,331
SHAPE00566,46.047783,10.782281,332
SHAPE00566,46.047855,10.782519,333
SHAPE00566,46.04796,10.783042,334
SHAPE00566,46.048016,10.783297,335
SHAPE00566,46.04808,10.783484,336
SHAPE00566,46.048153,10.783629,337
SHAPE00566,46.048244,10.783752,338
SHAPE00566,46.04873,10.784241,339
SHAPE00566,46.048805,10.784332,340
SHAPE00566,46.04911,10.784775,341
SHAPE00566,46.04955,10.785362,342
SHAPE00566,46.04962,10.785482,343
SHAPE00566,46.04999,10.786214,344
SHAPE00566,46.05008,10.786089,345
SHAPE00566,46.050426,10.785583,346
SHAPE00566,46.050537,10.785429,347
SHAPE00566,46.050564,10.78539,348
SHAPE00566,46.050564,10.78539,349
SHAPE00566,46.050785,10.785067,350
SHAPE00566,46.050926,10.784708,351
SHAPE00566,46.051014,10.784258,352
SHAPE00566,46.051025,10.782681,353
SHAPE00566,46.051037,10.781311,354
SHAPE00566,46.051037,10.781311,355
SHAPE00566,46.051033,10.781156,356
SHAPE00566,46.051037,10.781073,357
SHAPE00566,46.051044,10.780907,358
SHAPE00566,46.051033,10.780796,359
SHAPE00566,46.050987,10.780653,360
SHAPE00566,46.050964,10.780467,361
SHAPE00566,46.050972,10.78024,362
SHAPE00566,46.051064,10.779715,363
SHAPE00566,46.05118,10.779101,364
SHAPE00566,46.05122,10.77874,365
SHAPE00566,46.0512,10.778521,366
SHAPE00566,46.05118,10.778198,367
SHAPE00566,46.051178,10.778171,368
SHAPE00566,46.0511,10.777774,369
SHAPE00566,46.051018,10.777396,370
SHAPE00566,46.050964,10.777176,371
SHAPE00566,46.05096,10.776981,372
SHAPE00566,46.050964,10.776457,373
SHAPE00566,46.05096,10.776267,374
SHAPE00566,46.05096,10.776267,375
SHAPE00566,46.050953,10.776076,376
SHAPE00566,46.05101,10.776046,377
SHAPE00566,46.051094,10.775977,378
SHAPE00566,46.051197,10.77587,379
SHAPE00566,46.051224,10.775823,380
SHAPE00566,46.051247,10.775767,381
SHAPE00566,46.05126,10.77572,382
SHAPE00566,46.05126,10.775686,383
SHAPE00566,46.051323,10.775723,384
SHAPE00566,46.051395,10.775737,385
SHAPE00566,46.05151,10.775743,386
SHAPE00566,46.05157,10.775731,387
SHAPE00566,46.05164,10.775771,388
SHAPE00566,46.05168,10.775836,389
SHAPE00566,46.051735,10.775855,390
SHAPE00566,46.05182,10.775887,391
SHAPE00566,46.0519,10.775962,392
SHAPE00566,46.052013,10.77609,393
SHAPE00566,46.052105,10.776205,394
SHAPE00566,46.052242,10.776352,395
SHAPE00566,46.052334,10.776404,396
SHAPE00566,46.05242,10.77648,397
SHAPE00566,46.052483,10.776537,398
SHAPE00566,46.052505,10.776574,399
SHAPE00566,46.05254,10.776641,400
SHAPE00566,46.05256,10.776785,401
SHAPE00566,46.052574,10.776909,402
SHAPE00566,46.0526,10.777067,403
SHAPE00566,46.052647,10.777114,404
SHAPE00566,46.052692,10.777129,405
SHAPE00566,46.052673,10.776964,406
SHAPE00566,46.05266,10.776872,407
SHAPE00566,46.05261,10.776629,408
SHAPE00566,46.052563,10.776518,409
SHAPE00566,46.052464,10.776411,410
SHAPE00566,46.052437,10.776389,411
SHAPE00566,46.052303,10.776278,412
SHAPE00566,46.05215,10.77611,413
SHAPE00566,46.05198,10.775806,414
SHAPE00566,46.051888,10.775623,415
SHAPE00566,46.051888,10.775623,416
SHAPE00566,46.05198,10.775806,417
SHAPE00566,46.05215,10.77611,418
SHAPE00566,46.052303,10.776278,419
SHAPE00566,46.052437,10.776389,420
SHAPE00566,46.052464,10.776411,421
SHAPE00566,46.052563,10.776518,422
SHAPE00566,46.05261,10.776629,423
SHAPE00566,46.05266,10.776872,424
SHAPE00566,46.052673,10.776964,425
SHAPE00566,46.052692,10.777129,426
SHAPE00566,46.05272,10.777293,427
SHAPE00566,46.052788,10.777442,428
SHAPE00566,46.052856,10.777573,429
SHAPE00566,46.05292,10.777656,430
SHAPE00566,46.053078,10.77777,431
SHAPE00566,46.053135,10.777812,432
SHAPE00566,46.053204,10.77792,433
SHAPE00566,46.053265,10.778061,434
SHAPE00566,46.053375,10.778371,435
SHAPE00566,46.0536,10.778621,436
SHAPE00566,46.0538,10.778817,437
SHAPE00566,46.053852,10.778945,438
SHAPE00566,46.05389,10.779084,439
SHAPE00566,46.053925,10.779259,440
SHAPE00566,46.053986,10.779483,441
SHAPE00566,46.054066,10.779646,442
SHAPE00566,46.05419,10.77984,443
SHAPE00566,46.054264,10.779978,444
SHAPE00566,46.054356,10.78032,445
SHAPE00566,46.05444,10.780629,446
SHAPE00566,46.054543,10.781013,447
SHAPE00566,46.054626,10.781219,448
SHAPE00566,46.05475,10.781449,449
SHAPE00566,46.054825,10.781576,450
SHAPE00566,46.054825,10.781576,451
SHAPE00566,46.054913,10.781727,452
SHAPE00566,46.055187,10.782195,453
SHAPE00566,46.05529,10.78241,454
SHAPE00566,46.055325,10.782541,455
SHAPE00566,46.05533,10.7826,456
SHAPE00566,46.055332,10.782644,457
SHAPE00566,46.05532,10.782902,458
SHAPE00566,46.055286,10.783112,459
SHAPE00566,46.055283,10.783133,460
SHAPE00566,46.05527,10.783475,461
SHAPE00566,46.055325,10.784017,462
SHAPE00566,46.055603,10.784848,463
SHAPE00566,46.05598,10.785963,464
SHAPE00566,46.056355,10.787126,465
SHAPE00566,46.05639,10.78732,466
SHAPE00566,46.05644,10.787858,467
SHAPE00566,46.05644,10.787887,468
SHAPE00566,46.05649,10.788542,469
SHAPE00566,46.056522,10.788754,470
SHAPE00566,46.056557,10.788898,471
SHAPE00566,46.056667,10.789197,472
SHAPE00566,46.05681,10.789526,473
SHAPE00566,46.05699,10.78993,474
SHAPE00566,46.057064,10.790049,475
SHAPE00566,46.057217,10.790232,476
SHAPE00566,46.05732,10.790353,477
SHAPE00566,46.057365,10.790453,478
SHAPE00566,46.057384,10.79057,479
SHAPE00566,46.05738,10.790619,480
SHAPE00566,46.05735,10.79085,481
SHAPE00566,46.057293,10.791224,482
SHAPE00566,46.057304,10.791467,483
SHAPE00566,46.057323,10.791678,484
SHAPE00566,46.057384,10.791915,485
SHAPE00566,46.057743,10.792782,486
SHAPE00566,46.05777,10.792846,487
SHAPE00566,46.057796,10.792906,488
SHAPE00566,46.058002,10.793372,489
SHAPE00566,46.05812,10.793649,490
SHAPE00566,46.058197,10.793873,491
SHAPE00566,46.058197,10.793873,492
SHAPE00566,46.05818,10.793824,493
SHAPE00566,46.05818,10.793824,494
SHAPE00566,46.05812,10.793649,495
SHAPE00566,46.058002,10.793372,496
SHAPE00566,46.057796,10.792906,497
SHAPE00566,46.05777,10.792846,498
SHAPE00566,46.057743,10.792782,499
SHAPE00566,46.057384,10.791915,500
SHAPE00566,46.057323,10.791678,501
SHAPE00566,46.057304,10.791467,502
SHAPE00566,46.057293,10.791224,503
SHAPE00566,46.05735,10.79085,504
SHAPE00566,46.05738,10.790619,505
SHAPE00566,46.057384,10.79057,506
SHAPE00566,46.057365,10.790453,507
SHAPE00566,46.05732,10.790353,508
SHAPE00566,46.057217,10.790232,509
SHAPE00566,46.057064,10.790049,510
SHAPE00566,46.05699,10.78993,511
SHAPE00566,46.05681,10.789526,512
SHAPE00566,46.056667,10.789197,513
SHAPE00566,46.056557,10.788898,514
SHAPE00566,46.056522,10.788754,515
SHAPE00566,46.05649,10.788542,516
SHAPE00566,46.05644,10.787887,517
SHAPE00566,46.05644,10.787858,518
SHAPE00566,46.05639,10.78732,519
SHAPE00566,46.056355,10.787126,520
SHAPE00566,46.05598,10.785963,521
SHAPE00566,46.055603,10.784848,522
SHAPE00566,46.055325,10.784017,523
SHAPE00566,46.05527,10.783475,524
SHAPE00566,46.055283,10.783133,525
SHAPE00566,46.055286,10.783112,526
SHAPE00566,46.05532,10.782902,527
SHAPE00566,46.055332,10.782644,528
SHAPE00566,46.05533,10.7826,529
SHAPE00566,46.055325,10.782541,530
SHAPE00566,46.05529,10.78241,531
SHAPE00566,46.055187,10.782195,532
SHAPE00566,46.054913,10.781727,533
SHAPE00566,46.054825,10.781576,534
SHAPE00566,46.054825,10.781576,535
SHAPE00566,46.05475,10.781449,536
SHAPE00566,46.054626,10.781219,537
SHAPE00566,46.054543,10.781013,538
SHAPE00566,46.05444,10.780629,539
SHAPE00566,46.054356,10.78032,540
SHAPE00566,46.054264,10.779978,541
SHAPE00566,46.05419,10.77984,542
SHAPE00566,46.054066,10.779646,543
SHAPE00566,46.053986,10.779483,544
SHAPE00566,46.053925,10.779259,545
SHAPE00566,46.05389,10.779084,546
SHAPE00566,46.053852,10.778945,547
SHAPE00566,46.0538,10.778817,548
SHAPE00566,46.0536,10.778621,549
SHAPE00566,46.053375,10.778371,550
SHAPE00566,46.053265,10.778061,551
SHAPE00566,46.053204,10.77792,552
SHAPE00566,46.053135,10.777812,553
SHAPE00566,46.053078,10.77777,554
SHAPE00566,46.05292,10.777656,555
SHAPE00566,46.052856,10.777573,556
SHAPE00566,46.052788,10.777442,557
SHAPE00566,46.05272,10.777293,558
SHAPE00566,46.052692,10.777129,559
SHAPE00566,46.052673,10.776964,560
SHAPE00566,46.05266,10.776872,561
SHAPE00566,46.05261,10.776629,562
SHAPE00566,46.052563,10.776518,563
SHAPE00566,46.052464,10.776411,564
SHAPE00566,46.052437,10.776389,565
SHAPE00566,46.052303,10.776278,566
SHAPE00566,46.05215,10.77611,567
SHAPE00566,46.05198,10.775806,568
SHAPE00566,46.05185,10.775547,569
SHAPE00566,46.051567,10.774933,570
SHAPE00566,46.051388,10.77457,571
SHAPE00566,46.050903,10.773717,572
SHAPE00566,46.050457,10.772935,573
SHAPE00566,46.050312,10.772451,574
SHAPE00566,46.04997,10.771221,575
SHAPE00566,46.04991,10.771121,576
SHAPE00566,46.049843,10.770994,577
SHAPE00566,46.049877,10.770878,578
SHAPE00566,46.049866,10.770802,579
SHAPE00566,46.04986,10.77077,580
SHAPE00566,46.0498,10.7707,581
SHAPE00566,46.049232,10.769148,582
SHAPE00566,46.04892,10.768154,583
SHAPE00566,46.04874,10.767475,584
SHAPE00566,46.048683,10.766987,585
SHAPE00566,46.048645,10.766594,586
SHAPE00566,46.048534,10.766261,587
SHAPE00566,46.048016,10.765479,588
SHAPE00566,46.04796,10.765235,589
SHAPE00566,46.047947,10.764906,590
SHAPE00566,46.047905,10.764768,591
SHAPE00566,46.04788,10.764689,592
SHAPE00566,46.047836,10.764622,593
SHAPE00566,46.04778,10.764527,594
SHAPE00566,46.04778,10.764527,595
SHAPE00566,46.04683,10.762948,596
SHAPE00566,46.04675,10.762815,597
SHAPE00566,46.046642,10.762638,598
SHAPE00566,46.046597,10.76245,599
SHAPE00566,46.046577,10.762266,600
SHAPE00566,46.046555,10.761962,601
SHAPE00566,46.04655,10.761801,602
SHAPE00566,46.04655,10.761732,603
SHAPE00566,46.04656,10.761554,604
SHAPE00566,46.046555,10.761239,605
SHAPE00566,46.04653,10.761097,606
SHAPE00566,46.0465,10.760935,607
SHAPE00566,46.04644,10.760591,608
SHAPE00566,46.04637,10.760173,609
SHAPE00566,46.04637,10.760128,610
SHAPE00566,46.04636,10.759805,611
SHAPE00566,46.04632,10.759348,612
SHAPE00566,46.046295,10.759088,613
SHAPE00566,46.04628,10.758888,614
SHAPE00566,46.046246,10.758526,615
SHAPE00566,46.04622,10.75833,616
SHAPE00566,46.0462,10.758188,617
SHAPE00566,46.04619,10.758103,618
SHAPE00566,46.04619,10.758103,619
SHAPE00566,46.046158,10.757895,620
SHAPE00566,46.046127,10.757683,621
SHAPE00566,46.046124,10.757449,622
SHAPE00566,46.04614,10.757138,623
SHAPE00566,46.04618,10.756898,624
SHAPE00566,46.04613,10.756552,625
SHAPE00566,46.04613,10.756552,626
SHAPE00566,46.04618,10.756898,627
SHAPE00566,46.0462,10.756894,628
SHAPE00566,46.046227,10.756889,629
SHAPE00566,46.046257,10.756851,630
SHAPE00566,46.046265,10.756804,631
SHAPE00566,46.046257,10.756759,632
SHAPE00566,46.04624,10.756736,633
SHAPE00566,46.046223,10.7567,634
SHAPE00566,46.046204,10.756503,635
SHAPE00566,46.046207,10.756428,636
SHAPE00566,46.046238,10.756356,637
SHAPE00566,46.046318,10.756199,638
SHAPE00566,46.046333,10.75617,639
SHAPE00566,46.046383,10.756007,640
SHAPE00566,46.046402,10.755795,641
SHAPE00566,46.046402,10.75552,642
SHAPE00566,46.046288,10.754751,643
SHAPE00566,46.046272,10.754558,644
SHAPE00566,46.046265,10.754183,645
SHAPE00566,46.04618,10.753703,646
SHAPE00566,46.046036,10.753036,647
SHAPE00566,46.045967,10.752728,648
SHAPE00566,46.0458,10.752373,649
SHAPE00566,46.045708,10.752081,650
SHAPE00566,46.045673,10.751824,651
SHAPE00566,46.04565,10.75141,652
SHAPE00566,46.045578,10.751078,653
SHAPE00566,46.045525,10.75093,654
SHAPE00566,46.045437,10.750774,655
SHAPE00566,46.04537,10.750669,656
SHAPE00566,46.045315,10.750596,657
SHAPE00566,46.045307,10.750514,658
SHAPE00566,46.045326,10.750465,659
SHAPE00566,46.045357,10.750449,660
SHAPE00566,46.045395,10.750461,661
SHAPE00566,46.045414,10.750495,662
SHAPE00566,46.04556,10.750746,663
SHAPE00566,46.04574,10.750982,664
SHAPE00566,46.045815,10.751143,665
SHAPE00566,46.04584,10.751202,666
SHAPE00566,46.045887,10.751378,667
SHAPE00566,46.045944,10.751593,668
SHAPE00566,46.04603,10.751787,669
SHAPE00566,46.046127,10.751921,670
SHAPE00566,46.04623,10.75209,671
SHAPE00566,46.04649,10.752377,672
SHAPE00566,46.046932,10.752999,673
SHAPE00566,46.04761,10.754176,674
SHAPE00566,46.047848,10.754498,675
SHAPE00566,46.04807,10.754694,676
SHAPE00566,46.04828,10.754893,677
SHAPE00566,46.04861,10.755464,678
SHAPE00566,46.04885,10.756104,679
SHAPE00566,46.04908,10.756575,680
SHAPE00566,46.049217,10.75676,681
SHAPE00566,46.049274,10.756834,682
SHAPE00566,46.04933,10.756907,683
SHAPE00566,46.049416,10.756902,684
SHAPE00566,46.04944,10.756813,685
SHAPE00566,46.049404,10.756724,686
SHAPE00566,46.049244,10.756548,687
SHAPE00566,46.049133,10.75632,688
SHAPE00566,46.049053,10.755815,689
SHAPE00566,46.04899,10.755561,690
SHAPE00566,46.048878,10.755109,691
SHAPE00566,46.04863,10.754027,692
SHAPE00566,46.048286,10.753041,693
SHAPE00566,46.047985,10.75248,694
SHAPE00566,46.047737,10.752227,695
SHAPE00566,46.04748,10.752028,696
SHAPE00566,46.0474,10.751895,697
SHAPE00566,46.047363,10.75179,698
SHAPE00566,46.047367,10.751696,699
SHAPE00566,46.047382,10.75164,700
SHAPE00566,46.047424,10.751604,701
SHAPE00566,46.047478,10.751621,702
SHAPE00566,46.04753,10.751696,703
SHAPE00566,46.0476,10.75186,704
SHAPE00566,46.04771,10.75195,705
SHAPE00566,46.047874,10.752007,706
SHAPE00566,46.048355,10.752282,707
SHAPE00566,46.048595,10.752463,708
SHAPE00566,46.048923,10.752806,709
SHAPE00566,46.049145,10.753207,710
SHAPE00566,46.049362,10.753638,711
SHAPE00566,46.049393,10.753677,712
SHAPE00566,46.049435,10.753685,713
SHAPE00566,46.04947,10.753673,714
SHAPE00566,46.049496,10.753647,715
SHAPE00566,46.04952,10.753591,716
SHAPE00566,46.049515,10.753533,717
SHAPE00566,46.04949,10.753475,718
SHAPE00566,46.04927,10.753139,719
SHAPE00566,46.049202,10.752929,720
SHAPE00566,46.049076,10.752395,721
SHAPE00566,46.04897,10.752152,722
SHAPE00566,46.048794,10.751881,723
SHAPE00566,46.04841,10.751372,724
SHAPE00566,46.048073,10.751061,725
SHAPE00566,46.04793,10.750937,726
SHAPE00566,46.047867,10.750852,727
SHAPE00566,46.04785,10.750772,728
SHAPE00566,46.047855,10.750714,729
SHAPE00566,46.047886,10.750674,730
SHAPE00566,46.047928,10.75065,731
SHAPE00566,46.047993,10.750659,732
SHAPE00566,46.048058,10.750715,733
SHAPE00566,46.048103,10.750808,734
SHAPE00566,46.048306,10.751052,735
SHAPE00566,46.04851,10.751208,736
SHAPE00566,46.04871,10.751294,737
SHAPE00566,46.048946,10.751308,738
SHAPE00566,46.049168,10.751434,739
SHAPE00566,46.04967,10.75241,740
SHAPE00566,46.04985,10.752683,741
SHAPE00566,46.05021,10.75309,742
SHAPE00566,46.050415,10.753404,743
SHAPE00566,46.05049,10.753501,744
SHAPE00566,46.050602,10.753563,745
SHAPE00566,46.050728,10.753614,746
SHAPE00566,46.050728,10.753614,747
SHAPE00566,46.050735,10.753618,748
SHAPE00566,46.05104,10.753746,749
SHAPE00566,46.051094,10.75375,750
SHAPE00566,46.0511,10.753742,751
SHAPE00566,46.05113,10.753718,752
SHAPE00566,46.05118,10.753756,753
SHAPE00566,46.05124,10.753767,754
SHAPE00566,46.051327,10.753778,755
SHAPE00566,46.051426,10.753796,756
SHAPE00566,46.05161,10.753798,757
SHAPE00566,46.05168,10.753799,758
SHAPE00566,46.05177,10.753789,759
SHAPE00566,46.051807,10.753784,760
SHAPE00566,46.051857,10.753776,761
SHAPE00566,46.051926,10.753762,762
SHAPE00566,46.052013,10.753754,763
SHAPE00566,46.052082,10.753747,764
SHAPE00566,46.0523,10.753771,765
SHAPE00566,46.052364,10.753766,766
SHAPE00566,46.052418,10.753733,767
SHAPE00566,46.0525,10.753623,768
SHAPE00566,46.052593,10.753497,769
SHAPE00566,46.05266,10.753366,770
SHAPE00566,46.052937,10.752732,771
SHAPE00566,46.052994,10.752635,772
SHAPE00566,46.053047,10.752569,773
SHAPE00566,46.053097,10.752553,774
SHAPE00566,46.05317,10.75254,775
SHAPE00566,46.053288,10.752566,776
SHAPE00566,46.05341,10.75258,777
SHAPE00566,46.053448,10.752571,778
SHAPE00566,46.053474,10.75254,779
SHAPE00566,46.053486,10.752487,780
SHAPE00566,46.0535,10.752381,781
SHAPE00566,46.053616,10.752354,782
SHAPE00566,46.05384,10.752243,783
SHAPE00566,46.05423,10.752025,784
SHAPE00566,46.054543,10.751894,785
SHAPE00566,46.05472,10.751783,786
SHAPE00566,46.05481,10.751767,787
SHAPE00566,46.0549,10.751816,788
SHAPE00566,46.05506,10.752014,789
SHAPE00566,46.055138,10.752088,790
SHAPE00566,46.055252,10.752133,791
SHAPE00566,46.05536,10.752099,792
SHAPE00566,46.05554,10.752027,793
SHAPE00566,46.055656,10.752071,794
SHAPE00566,46.055733,10.752133,795
SHAPE00566,46.055813,10.75217,796
SHAPE00566,46.05585,10.752166,797
SHAPE00566,46.05588,10.752142,798
SHAPE00566,46.055904,10.752105,799
SHAPE00566,46.055916,10.752049,800
SHAPE00566,46.0559,10.751975,801
SHAPE00566,46.055862,10.751932,802
SHAPE00566,46.055573,10.751739,803
SHAPE00566,46.055607,10.751669,804
SHAPE00566,46.055676,10.751598,805
SHAPE00566,46.055798,10.751583,806
SHAPE00566,46.056137,10.751796,807
SHAPE00566,46.056427,10.751866,808
SHAPE00566,46.05683,10.751766,809
SHAPE00566,46.057144,10.751617,810
SHAPE00566,46.057476,10.751506,811
SHAPE00566,46.05767,10.751488,812
SHAPE00566,46.057777,10.751427,813
SHAPE00566,46.058186,10.751253,814
SHAPE00566,46.058205,10.751254,815
SHAPE00566,46.058445,10.751267,816
SHAPE00566,46.058445,10.751267,817
SHAPE00566,46.058556,10.751273,818
SHAPE00566,46.058567,10.751276,819
SHAPE00566,46.058598,10.751284,820
SHAPE00566,46.058666,10.751288,821
SHAPE00566,46.058758,10.751296,822
SHAPE00566,46.0588,10.751308,823
SHAPE00566,46.05886,10.751327,824
SHAPE00566,46.059017,10.751412,825
SHAPE00566,46.059162,10.751447,826
SHAPE00566,46.059273,10.751472,827
SHAPE00566,46.059658,10.751574,828
SHAPE00566,46.05976,10.75163,829
SHAPE00566,46.060013,10.751771,830
SHAPE00566,46.060177,10.751909,831
SHAPE00566,46.06023,10.751848,832
SHAPE00566,46.060246,10.751833,833
SHAPE00566,46.06023,10.751754,834
SHAPE00566,46.06002,10.751526,835
SHAPE00566,46.060265,10.75151,836
SHAPE00566,46.060444,10.751544,837
SHAPE00566,46.060688,10.751675,838
SHAPE00566,46.060787,10.751681,839
SHAPE00566,46.060986,10.751774,840
SHAPE00566,46.06121,10.751784,841
SHAPE00566,46.061436,10.751692,842
SHAPE00566,46.061584,10.751681,843
SHAPE00566,46.061687,10.75175,844
SHAPE00566,46.061832,10.751829,845
SHAPE00566,46.061993,10.751913,846
SHAPE00566,46.06219,10.751773,847
SHAPE00566,46.062347,10.751687,848
SHAPE00566,46.062443,10.751718,849
SHAPE00566,46.062553,10.75179,850
SHAPE00566,46.062664,10.751937,851
SHAPE00566,46.062893,10.752079,852
SHAPE00566,46.063206,10.752103,853
SHAPE00566,46.06369,10.752007,854
SHAPE00566,46.064007,10.751979,855
SHAPE00566,46.06419,10.7519,856
SHAPE00566,46.064278,10.751813,857
SHAPE00566,46.064392,10.751694,858
SHAPE00566,46.064507,10.751683,859
SHAPE00566,46.0646,10.751774,860
SHAPE00566,46.064613,10.751978,861
SHAPE00566,46.0645,10.75251,862
SHAPE00566,46.064396,10.752703,863
SHAPE00566,46.064102,10.752986,864
SHAPE00566,46.063927,10.753193,865
SHAPE00566,46.06383,10.753431,866
SHAPE00566,46.063786,10.753676,867
SHAPE00566,46.063877,10.753939,868
SHAPE00566,46.064,10.754241,869
SHAPE00566,46.064243,10.754486,870
SHAPE00566,46.064503,10.75466,871
SHAPE00566,46.064854,10.754801,872
SHAPE00566,46.065056,10.754887,873
SHAPE00566,46.065243,10.755008,874
SHAPE00566,46.0656,10.755362,875
SHAPE00566,46.06564,10.755373,876
SHAPE00566,46.06565,10.755327,877
SHAPE00566,46.065647,10.755289,878
SHAPE00566,46.06556,10.755176,879
SHAPE00568,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00568,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00568,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00568,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00568,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00568,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00568,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00568,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00568,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00568,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00568,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00568,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00568,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00568,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00568,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00568,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00568,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00568,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00568,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00568,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00568,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00568,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00568,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00568,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00568,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00568,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00568,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00568,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00568,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00568,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00568,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00568,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00568,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00568,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00568,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00568,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00568,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00568,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00568,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00568,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00568,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00568,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00568,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00568,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00568,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00568,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00568,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00568,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00568,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00568,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00568,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00568,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00568,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00568,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00568,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00568,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00568,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00568,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00568,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00568,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00568,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00568,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00568,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00568,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00568,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00568,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00568,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00568,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00568,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00568,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00568,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00568,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00568,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00568,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00568,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00568,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00568,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00568,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00568,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00568,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00568,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00568,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00568,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00568,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00568,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00568,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00568,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00568,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00568,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00568,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00568,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00568,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00568,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00568,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00568,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00568,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00568,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00568,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00568,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00568,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00568,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00568,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00568,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00568,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00568,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00568,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00568,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00568,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE00568,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE00568,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE00568,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE00568,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE00568,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE00568,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE00568,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE00568,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE00568,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE00568,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE00568,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE00568,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE00568,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE00568,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE00568,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE00568,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE00568,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE00568,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE00568,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE00568,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE00568,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE00568,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE00568,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE00568,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE00568,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE00568,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE00568,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE00568,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE00568,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE00568,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE00568,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE00568,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE00568,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE00568,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE00568,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE00568,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE00568,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE00568,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE00568,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE00568,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE00568,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE00568,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE00568,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE00568,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE00568,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE00568,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE00568,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE00568,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE00568,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE00568,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE00568,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE00568,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE00568,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE00568,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE00568,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE00568,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE00568,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE00568,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE00568,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE00568,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE00568,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE00568,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE00568,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE00568,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE00568,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE00568,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE00568,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE00568,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE00568,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE00568,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE00568,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE00568,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE00568,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE00568,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE00568,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE00568,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE00568,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE00568,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE00568,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE00568,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE00568,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE00568,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE00568,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE00568,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE00568,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE00568,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE00568,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE00568,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE00568,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE00568,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE00568,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE00568,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE00568,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE00568,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE00568,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE00568,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE00568,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE00568,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE00568,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE00568,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE00568,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE00568,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE00568,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE00568,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE00568,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE00568,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE00568,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE00568,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE00568,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE00568,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE00568,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE00568,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE00568,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE00568,45.904644,10.863995,222
SHAPE00568,45.90481,10.864203,223
SHAPE00568,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE00568,45.904903,10.864318,225
SHAPE00568,45.90545,10.865012,226
SHAPE00568,45.905727,10.865365,227
SHAPE00568,45.905785,10.865435,228
SHAPE00568,45.90601,10.865705,229
SHAPE00568,45.90624,10.865978,230
SHAPE00568,45.906284,10.866035,231
SHAPE00568,45.906506,10.866307,232
SHAPE00568,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE00568,45.90658,10.866399,234
SHAPE00568,45.906616,10.866438,235
SHAPE00568,45.90702,10.866953,236
SHAPE00568,45.90714,10.867224,237
SHAPE00568,45.907135,10.86725,238
SHAPE00568,45.907127,10.867353,239
SHAPE00568,45.907143,10.867439,240
SHAPE00568,45.907154,10.867492,241
SHAPE00568,45.90718,10.867541,242
SHAPE00568,45.907192,10.867565,243
SHAPE00568,45.907246,10.867623,244
SHAPE00568,45.907295,10.867652,245
SHAPE00568,45.90736,10.867663,246
SHAPE00568,45.90742,10.867649,247
SHAPE00568,45.90747,10.867619,248
SHAPE00568,45.907574,10.867702,249
SHAPE00568,45.90758,10.867709,250
SHAPE00568,45.90764,10.867755,251
SHAPE00568,45.90838,10.868786,252
SHAPE00568,45.908485,10.868952,253
SHAPE00568,45.908646,10.869207,254
SHAPE00568,45.908745,10.869356,255
SHAPE00568,45.908947,10.869662,256
SHAPE00568,45.909355,10.870266,257
SHAPE00568,45.90945,10.870412,258
SHAPE00568,45.909504,10.870501,259
SHAPE00568,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE00568,45.909554,10.870584,261
SHAPE00568,45.90992,10.871203,262
SHAPE00568,45.90997,10.871344,263
SHAPE00568,45.90999,10.871505,264
SHAPE00568,45.90997,10.871691,265
SHAPE00568,45.909927,10.871804,266
SHAPE00568,45.90992,10.871879,267
SHAPE00568,45.90992,10.871956,268
SHAPE00568,45.90993,10.872016,269
SHAPE00568,45.909946,10.872066,270
SHAPE00568,45.910004,10.872154,271
SHAPE00568,45.910046,10.872193,272
SHAPE00568,45.910114,10.872228,273
SHAPE00568,45.910164,10.872228,274
SHAPE00568,45.910248,10.872195,275
SHAPE00568,45.91035,10.872192,276
SHAPE00568,45.910385,10.872204,277
SHAPE00568,45.91042,10.872217,278
SHAPE00568,45.910614,10.872505,279
SHAPE00568,45.9107,10.872691,280
SHAPE00568,45.910984,10.873255,281
SHAPE00568,45.91114,10.873555,282
SHAPE00568,45.91119,10.873647,283
SHAPE00568,45.91141,10.874068,284
SHAPE00568,45.911495,10.874186,285
SHAPE00568,45.911594,10.874335,286
SHAPE00568,45.911743,10.874549,287
SHAPE00568,45.912033,10.874894,288
SHAPE00568,45.912178,10.875056,289
SHAPE00568,45.91229,10.875179,290
SHAPE00568,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE00568,45.912937,10.875908,292
SHAPE00568,45.9131,10.876095,293
SHAPE00568,45.91368,10.876755,294
SHAPE00568,45.913708,10.876787,295
SHAPE00568,45.914124,10.877255,296
SHAPE00568,45.914146,10.877283,297
SHAPE00568,45.91435,10.877512,298
SHAPE00568,45.914394,10.877556,299
SHAPE00568,45.91445,10.877621,300
SHAPE00568,45.914677,10.877867,301
SHAPE00568,45.915047,10.878324,302
SHAPE00568,45.91524,10.878557,303
SHAPE00568,45.91542,10.878802,304
SHAPE00568,45.915432,10.87883,305
SHAPE00568,45.91545,10.878853,306
SHAPE00568,45.915478,10.878866,307
SHAPE00568,45.91559,10.878954,308
SHAPE00568,45.915665,10.879011,309
SHAPE00568,45.915863,10.879242,310
SHAPE00568,45.91607,10.879524,311
SHAPE00568,45.916275,10.879857,312
SHAPE00568,45.916374,10.880006,313
SHAPE00568,45.91643,10.880145,314
SHAPE00568,45.916477,10.880275,315
SHAPE00568,45.916504,10.880342,316
SHAPE00568,45.91651,10.880364,317
SHAPE00568,45.916527,10.880448,318
SHAPE00568,45.91653,10.880564,319
SHAPE00568,45.91652,10.880706,320
SHAPE00568,45.916508,10.880784,321
SHAPE00568,45.916348,10.881684,322
SHAPE00568,45.916332,10.881791,323
SHAPE00568,45.916332,10.88191,324
SHAPE00568,45.91634,10.881992,325
SHAPE00568,45.91635,10.882043,326
SHAPE00568,45.91639,10.882239,327
SHAPE00568,45.916393,10.882275,328
SHAPE00568,45.916428,10.882504,329
SHAPE00568,45.91647,10.882737,330
SHAPE00568,45.916435,10.882788,331
SHAPE00568,45.916344,10.882923,332
SHAPE00568,45.91629,10.883014,333
SHAPE00568,45.916286,10.883039,334
SHAPE00568,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE00568,45.91629,10.883014,336
SHAPE00568,45.916344,10.882923,337
SHAPE00568,45.916435,10.882788,338
SHAPE00568,45.91647,10.882737,339
SHAPE00568,45.916508,10.882763,340
SHAPE00568,45.916733,10.882904,341
SHAPE00568,45.91677,10.88293,342
SHAPE00568,45.91688,10.882998,343
SHAPE00568,45.917,10.883073,344
SHAPE00568,45.917526,10.883423,345
SHAPE00568,45.917645,10.883493,346
SHAPE00568,45.91768,10.883528,347
SHAPE00568,45.917698,10.883546,348
SHAPE00568,45.917713,10.883569,349
SHAPE00568,45.91776,10.883644,350
SHAPE00568,45.917805,10.883911,351
SHAPE00568,45.91783,10.884151,352
SHAPE00568,45.917854,10.884417,353
SHAPE00568,45.91785,10.884501,354
SHAPE00568,45.917847,10.884568,355
SHAPE00568,45.917816,10.885213,356
SHAPE00568,45.917797,10.885592,357
SHAPE00568,45.917847,10.885731,358
SHAPE00568,45.91789,10.885818,359
SHAPE00568,45.91795,10.886086,360
SHAPE00568,45.917942,10.886123,361
SHAPE00568,45.917946,10.886153,362
SHAPE00568,45.917957,10.886188,363
SHAPE00568,45.917973,10.886202,364
SHAPE00568,45.91799,10.886345,365
SHAPE00568,45.918,10.886395,366
SHAPE00568,45.917953,10.8865,367
SHAPE00568,45.917656,10.887194,368
SHAPE00568,45.91762,10.887271,369
SHAPE00568,45.917606,10.88733,370
SHAPE00568,45.917603,10.887379,371
SHAPE00568,45.917606,10.887444,372
SHAPE00568,45.917896,10.887742,373
SHAPE00568,45.918457,10.888308,374
SHAPE00568,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE00568,45.918465,10.888316,376
SHAPE00568,45.918957,10.888757,377
SHAPE00568,45.919014,10.888812,378
SHAPE00568,45.919216,10.888926,379
SHAPE00568,45.919456,10.889009,380
SHAPE00568,45.919903,10.889132,381
SHAPE00568,45.92,10.889171,382
SHAPE00568,45.920193,10.889268,383
SHAPE00568,45.920387,10.889373,384
SHAPE00568,45.92045,10.889414,385
SHAPE00568,45.920586,10.889501,386
SHAPE00568,45.920628,10.889531,387
SHAPE00568,45.920666,10.889565,388
SHAPE00568,45.9207,10.889602,389
SHAPE00568,45.920723,10.889636,390
SHAPE00568,45.920723,10.88968,391
SHAPE00568,45.920723,10.889711,392
SHAPE00568,45.92072,10.889775,393
SHAPE00568,45.92071,10.889832,394
SHAPE00568,45.92063,10.890406,395
SHAPE00568,45.920612,10.89061,396
SHAPE00568,45.920605,10.89063,397
SHAPE00568,45.9206,10.890653,398
SHAPE00568,45.920597,10.890684,399
SHAPE00568,45.920605,10.890705,400
SHAPE00568,45.920616,10.89073,401
SHAPE00568,45.92063,10.890748,402
SHAPE00568,45.92065,10.890757,403
SHAPE00568,45.920673,10.890756,404
SHAPE00568,45.920944,10.891077,405
SHAPE00568,45.921165,10.891367,406
SHAPE00568,45.921165,10.891367,407
SHAPE00568,45.92125,10.891479,408
SHAPE00568,45.9214,10.891639,409
SHAPE00568,45.92152,10.891737,410
SHAPE00568,45.92198,10.892115,411
SHAPE00568,45.92244,10.892491,412
SHAPE00568,45.922607,10.892622,413
SHAPE00568,45.922806,10.892776,414
SHAPE00568,45.92283,10.892794,415
SHAPE00568,45.922955,10.892864,416
SHAPE00568,45.92316,10.892939,417
SHAPE00568,45.923275,10.893014,418
SHAPE00568,45.923317,10.893055,419
SHAPE00568,45.9234,10.893149,420
SHAPE00568,45.92338,10.893222,421
SHAPE00568,45.923378,10.893298,422
SHAPE00568,45.92339,10.893365,423
SHAPE00568,45.923416,10.89342,424
SHAPE00568,45.923443,10.893459,425
SHAPE00568,45.923477,10.893488,426
SHAPE00568,45.923523,10.893506,427
SHAPE00568,45.92357,10.893506,428
SHAPE00568,45.923615,10.893488,429
SHAPE00568,45.923706,10.893516,430
SHAPE00568,45.923786,10.893556,431
SHAPE00568,45.924057,10.893755,432
SHAPE00568,45.924244,10.893893,433
SHAPE00568,45.924488,10.894086,434
SHAPE00568,45.92469,10.894183,435
SHAPE00568,45.924732,10.894207,436
SHAPE00568,45.924732,10.894207,437
SHAPE00568,45.924747,10.894216,438
SHAPE00568,45.924915,10.894302,439
SHAPE00568,45.925,10.894341,440
SHAPE00568,45.925243,10.894464,441
SHAPE00568,45.925346,10.894513,442
SHAPE00568,45.925636,10.894659,443
SHAPE00568,45.926533,10.895103,444
SHAPE00568,45.92688,10.895276,445
SHAPE00568,45.927692,10.895695,446
SHAPE00568,45.92787,10.89577,447
SHAPE00568,45.928062,10.895837,448
SHAPE00568,45.928238,10.89588,449
SHAPE00568,45.928436,10.895913,450
SHAPE00568,45.928753,10.895961,451
SHAPE00568,45.93067,10.896293,452
SHAPE00568,45.931,10.89634,453
SHAPE00568,45.931,10.89634,454
SHAPE00568,45.931263,10.896379,455
SHAPE00568,45.931416,10.896399,456
SHAPE00568,45.932117,10.896514,457
SHAPE00568,45.93219,10.896525,458
SHAPE00568,45.932262,10.896544,459
SHAPE00568,45.932575,10.896619,460
SHAPE00568,45.93295,10.896788,461
SHAPE00568,45.933765,10.897146,462
SHAPE00568,45.933968,10.897243,463
SHAPE00568,45.93417,10.897339,464
SHAPE00568,45.934563,10.897522,465
SHAPE00568,45.934612,10.897545,466
SHAPE00568,45.934933,10.897691,467
SHAPE00568,45.934963,10.897703,468
SHAPE00568,45.935677,10.89801,469
SHAPE00568,45.935844,10.898108,470
SHAPE00568,45.936,10.898231,471
SHAPE00568,45.936142,10.898369,472
SHAPE00568,45.93635,10.898585,473
SHAPE00568,45.93728,10.899678,474
SHAPE00568,45.937458,10.899874,475
SHAPE00568,45.9376,10.900007,476
SHAPE00568,45.937706,10.90009,477
SHAPE00568,45.937885,10.900221,478
SHAPE00568,45.93808,10.900352,479
SHAPE00568,45.93827,10.900476,480
SHAPE00568,45.938488,10.900613,481
SHAPE00568,45.938663,10.900708,482
SHAPE00568,45.938797,10.90077,483
SHAPE00568,45.938892,10.900806,484
SHAPE00568,45.93893,10.900821,485
SHAPE00568,45.93907,10.900857,486
SHAPE00568,45.93927,10.900903,487
SHAPE00568,45.941467,10.901392,488
SHAPE00568,45.942036,10.901607,489
SHAPE00568,45.942074,10.901621,490
SHAPE00568,45.94209,10.901627,491
SHAPE00568,45.942448,10.901777,492
SHAPE00568,45.94265,10.901853,493
SHAPE00568,45.942875,10.901942,494
SHAPE00568,45.943558,10.90222,495
SHAPE00568,45.944294,10.902517,496
SHAPE00568,45.944305,10.902523,497
SHAPE00568,45.945747,10.903074,498
SHAPE00568,45.94581,10.903062,499
SHAPE00568,45.945873,10.903056,500
SHAPE00568,45.946606,10.903076,501
SHAPE00568,45.946606,10.903076,502
SHAPE00568,45.946648,10.903077,503
SHAPE00568,45.946785,10.903091,504
SHAPE00568,45.946987,10.903077,505
SHAPE00568,45.94718,10.903024,506
SHAPE00568,45.947365,10.902941,507
SHAPE00568,45.947838,10.902651,508
SHAPE00568,45.94786,10.902636,509
SHAPE00568,45.948223,10.902413,510
SHAPE00568,45.948868,10.902021,511
SHAPE00568,45.949127,10.901874,512
SHAPE00568,45.949207,10.901822,513
SHAPE00568,45.949574,10.901608,514
SHAPE00568,45.949726,10.901527,515
SHAPE00568,45.95001,10.901396,516
SHAPE00568,45.950043,10.90138,517
SHAPE00568,45.950073,10.901366,518
SHAPE00568,45.950115,10.901346,519
SHAPE00568,45.950165,10.901328,520
SHAPE00568,45.950447,10.901218,521
SHAPE00568,45.95055,10.901186,522
SHAPE00568,45.95059,10.901175,523
SHAPE00568,45.950905,10.901092,524
SHAPE00568,45.951035,10.901058,525
SHAPE00568,45.951057,10.901052,526
SHAPE00568,45.951115,10.901038,527
SHAPE00568,45.95132,10.900988,528
SHAPE00568,45.951416,10.900964,529
SHAPE00568,45.951416,10.900964,530
SHAPE00568,45.951546,10.900931,531
SHAPE00568,45.951702,10.900892,532
SHAPE00568,45.951736,10.900884,533
SHAPE00568,45.951756,10.900879,534
SHAPE00568,45.951843,10.900857,535
SHAPE00568,45.952137,10.90079,536
SHAPE00568,45.952164,10.900783,537
SHAPE00568,45.952362,10.900731,538
SHAPE00568,45.952427,10.900712,539
SHAPE00568,45.95262,10.900659,540
SHAPE00568,45.952694,10.900638,541
SHAPE00568,45.95286,10.900591,542
SHAPE00568,45.952988,10.900557,543
SHAPE00568,45.95308,10.900536,544
SHAPE00568,45.953133,10.900531,545
SHAPE00568,45.95328,10.900522,546
SHAPE00568,45.953403,10.900525,547
SHAPE00568,45.953533,10.900538,548
SHAPE00568,45.953594,10.900555,549
SHAPE00568,45.953613,10.90056,550
SHAPE00568,45.95365,10.900574,551
SHAPE00568,45.953686,10.900586,552
SHAPE00568,45.95376,10.900616,553
SHAPE00568,45.953876,10.900673,554
SHAPE00568,45.954006,10.900738,555
SHAPE00568,45.954086,10.900792,556
SHAPE00568,45.954185,10.900864,557
SHAPE00568,45.954346,10.901,558
SHAPE00568,45.954582,10.901249,559
SHAPE00568,45.95523,10.90193,560
SHAPE00568,45.95542,10.902132,561
SHAPE00568,45.955517,10.902241,562
SHAPE00568,45.95576,10.902568,563
SHAPE00568,45.955967,10.902887,564
SHAPE00568,45.95605,10.90304,565
SHAPE00568,45.956203,10.903307,566
SHAPE00568,45.956696,10.904168,567
SHAPE00568,45.9568,10.904344,568
SHAPE00568,45.956825,10.90439,569
SHAPE00568,45.956856,10.904428,570
SHAPE00568,45.957287,10.904974,571
SHAPE00568,45.957317,10.905016,572
SHAPE00568,45.957546,10.905309,573
SHAPE00568,45.957664,10.905461,574
SHAPE00568,45.957783,10.905604,575
SHAPE00568,45.95799,10.905856,576
SHAPE00568,45.958206,10.906138,577
SHAPE00568,45.95848,10.90649,578
SHAPE00568,45.958508,10.906527,579
SHAPE00568,45.958508,10.906527,580
SHAPE00568,45.958637,10.906694,581
SHAPE00568,45.958866,10.906981,582
SHAPE00568,45.958893,10.907016,583
SHAPE00568,45.959,10.907145,584
SHAPE00568,45.95905,10.907205,585
SHAPE00568,45.95907,10.907229,586
SHAPE00568,45.959255,10.907475,587
SHAPE00568,45.959297,10.907532,588
SHAPE00568,45.959423,10.907705,589
SHAPE00568,45.959503,10.907818,590
SHAPE00568,45.959694,10.908117,591
SHAPE00568,45.959816,10.908284,592
SHAPE00568,45.959976,10.90849,593
SHAPE00568,45.960136,10.908697,594
SHAPE00568,45.960205,10.908782,595
SHAPE00568,45.960426,10.909066,596
SHAPE00568,45.960457,10.909107,597
SHAPE00568,45.960583,10.909267,598
SHAPE00568,45.96067,10.909376,599
SHAPE00568,45.960747,10.909468,600
SHAPE00568,45.960827,10.909558,601
SHAPE00568,45.960884,10.909625,602
SHAPE00568,45.96089,10.909635,603
SHAPE00568,45.960907,10.909659,604
SHAPE00568,45.960926,10.909684,605
SHAPE00568,45.96098,10.909759,606
SHAPE00568,45.96103,10.909836,607
SHAPE00568,45.961075,10.909916,608
SHAPE00568,45.961147,10.910038,609
SHAPE00568,45.961174,10.910083,610
SHAPE00568,45.961227,10.910192,611
SHAPE00568,45.961266,10.910272,612
SHAPE00568,45.961323,10.91041,613
SHAPE00568,45.961346,10.910472,614
SHAPE00568,45.961357,10.910524,615
SHAPE00568,45.96137,10.910606,616
SHAPE00568,45.96137,10.910656,617
SHAPE00568,45.96136,10.910704,618
SHAPE00568,45.96136,10.910704,619
SHAPE00568,45.961353,10.910744,620
SHAPE00568,45.961334,10.910791,621
SHAPE00568,45.96126,10.910954,622
SHAPE00568,45.961178,10.911166,623
SHAPE00568,45.961044,10.911498,624
SHAPE00568,45.961037,10.911522,625
SHAPE00568,45.960907,10.911839,626
SHAPE00568,45.960808,10.912085,627
SHAPE00568,45.96075,10.912211,628
SHAPE00568,45.960735,10.912271,629
SHAPE00568,45.960587,10.912789,630
SHAPE00568,45.960556,10.912784,631
SHAPE00568,45.96053,10.912793,632
SHAPE00568,45.960503,10.912816,633
SHAPE00568,45.960484,10.91285,634
SHAPE00568,45.960472,10.912891,635
SHAPE00568,45.96047,10.912931,636
SHAPE00568,45.960472,10.912948,637
SHAPE00568,45.960476,10.912971,638
SHAPE00568,45.96049,10.913005,639
SHAPE00568,45.960514,10.913032,640
SHAPE00568,45.96054,10.913048,641
SHAPE00568,45.960567,10.913052,642
SHAPE00568,45.960598,10.913042,643
SHAPE00568,45.9606,10.913038,644
SHAPE00568,45.96062,10.91302,645
SHAPE00568,45.96064,10.912988,646
SHAPE00568,45.960835,10.913309,647
SHAPE00568,45.960938,10.913442,648
SHAPE00568,45.961006,10.913528,649
SHAPE00568,45.9611,10.91365,650
SHAPE00568,45.96114,10.913696,651
SHAPE00568,45.961243,10.91382,652
SHAPE00568,45.961277,10.913863,653
SHAPE00568,45.961338,10.913938,654
SHAPE00568,45.96135,10.913954,655
SHAPE00568,45.961372,10.913982,656
SHAPE00568,45.96169,10.914364,657
SHAPE00568,45.961765,10.914454,658
SHAPE00568,45.961853,10.914555,659
SHAPE00568,45.96188,10.914602,660
SHAPE00568,45.961937,10.914707,661
SHAPE00568,45.961998,10.914828,662
SHAPE00568,45.96207,10.91502,663
SHAPE00568,45.962166,10.915293,664
SHAPE00568,45.962337,10.915792,665
SHAPE00568,45.962406,10.915992,666
SHAPE00568,45.962406,10.915992,667
SHAPE00568,45.962475,10.916185,668
SHAPE00568,45.962597,10.916532,669
SHAPE00568,45.962612,10.916579,670
SHAPE00568,45.96265,10.916688,671
SHAPE00568,45.96284,10.917165,672
SHAPE00568,45.96305,10.917608,673
SHAPE00568,45.963238,10.918006,674
SHAPE00568,45.963074,10.918186,675
SHAPE00568,45.963215,10.918404,676
SHAPE00568,45.96382,10.919255,677
SHAPE00568,45.964344,10.919981,678
SHAPE00568,45.96451,10.920207,679
SHAPE00568,45.964653,10.920409,680
SHAPE00568,45.96495,10.920813,681
SHAPE00568,45.96528,10.921197,682
SHAPE00568,45.96573,10.921607,683
SHAPE00568,45.966003,10.921807,684
SHAPE00568,45.966255,10.921954,685
SHAPE00568,45.96658,10.922137,686
SHAPE00568,45.966698,10.922178,687
SHAPE00568,45.967365,10.922454,688
SHAPE00568,45.968155,10.922722,689
SHAPE00568,45.96911,10.923065,690
SHAPE00568,45.969936,10.923361,691
SHAPE00568,45.97008,10.92342,692
SHAPE00568,45.97008,10.92342,693
SHAPE00568,45.97013,10.923441,694
SHAPE00568,45.9702,10.923467,695
SHAPE00568,45.97163,10.923981,696
SHAPE00568,45.972847,10.924416,697
SHAPE00568,45.97413,10.924884,698
SHAPE00568,45.97514,10.925241,699
SHAPE00568,45.97543,10.925355,700
SHAPE00568,45.97558,10.925403,701
SHAPE00568,45.975906,10.925494,702
SHAPE00568,45.97606,10.925521,703
SHAPE00568,45.97613,10.925521,704
SHAPE00568,45.9762,10.925514,705
SHAPE00568,45.97628,10.9255,706
SHAPE00568,45.976376,10.925469,707
SHAPE00568,45.976494,10.925417,708
SHAPE00568,45.97663,10.925338,709
SHAPE00568,45.977135,10.925014,710
SHAPE00568,45.9772,10.924967,711
SHAPE00568,45.977257,10.924917,712
SHAPE00568,45.97733,10.924841,713
SHAPE00568,45.977417,10.924722,714
SHAPE00568,45.978016,10.923787,715
SHAPE00568,45.978176,10.923621,716
SHAPE00568,45.97829,10.923519,717
SHAPE00568,45.978462,10.923406,718
SHAPE00568,45.97866,10.92333,719
SHAPE00568,45.97886,10.923287,720
SHAPE00568,45.97907,10.923279,721
SHAPE00568,45.979294,10.923297,722
SHAPE00568,45.979435,10.923331,723
SHAPE00568,45.97959,10.923385,724
SHAPE00568,45.98017,10.923643,725
SHAPE00568,45.98034,10.923725,726
SHAPE00568,45.980667,10.923901,727
SHAPE00568,45.981148,10.924194,728
SHAPE00568,45.98196,10.924692,729
SHAPE00568,45.98242,10.925004,730
SHAPE00568,45.98257,10.925096,731
SHAPE00568,45.98257,10.925096,732
SHAPE00568,45.98282,10.925246,733
SHAPE00568,45.983013,10.925361,734
SHAPE00568,45.98304,10.92538,735
SHAPE00568,45.983612,10.925739,736
SHAPE00568,45.984173,10.926085,737
SHAPE00568,45.985058,10.92663,738
SHAPE00568,45.985397,10.92684,739
SHAPE00568,45.985554,10.926896,740
SHAPE00568,45.98593,10.92692,741
SHAPE00568,45.986446,10.926932,742
SHAPE00568,45.986446,10.926932,743
SHAPE00568,45.98672,10.926939,744
SHAPE00568,45.987576,10.926926,745
SHAPE00568,45.988213,10.926886,746
SHAPE00568,45.988564,10.926868,747
SHAPE00568,45.98881,10.926843,748
SHAPE00568,45.98898,10.926797,749
SHAPE00568,45.989162,10.926723,750
SHAPE00568,45.98927,10.926663,751
SHAPE00568,45.989395,10.92658,752
SHAPE00568,45.989532,10.92647,753
SHAPE00568,45.98969,10.926328,754
SHAPE00568,45.989933,10.926102,755
SHAPE00568,45.98999,10.926054,756
SHAPE00568,45.990025,10.926024,757
SHAPE00568,45.990063,10.926003,758
SHAPE00568,45.990086,10.925991,759
SHAPE00568,45.990097,10.925985,760
SHAPE00568,45.990135,10.925971,761
SHAPE00568,45.990185,10.925957,762
SHAPE00568,45.99023,10.925948,763
SHAPE00568,45.990253,10.925945,764
SHAPE00568,45.99028,10.925944,765
SHAPE00568,45.990326,10.925946,766
SHAPE00568,45.990376,10.925953,767
SHAPE00568,45.99042,10.925964,768
SHAPE00568,45.99047,10.925981,769
SHAPE00568,45.990574,10.92603,770
SHAPE00568,45.99127,10.926473,771
SHAPE00568,45.991314,10.926497,772
SHAPE00568,45.99136,10.926517,773
SHAPE00568,45.991405,10.926536,774
SHAPE00568,45.99145,10.92655,775
SHAPE00568,45.991497,10.926561,776
SHAPE00568,45.991543,10.926569,777
SHAPE00568,45.991592,10.926574,778
SHAPE00568,45.99164,10.926575,779
SHAPE00568,45.99206,10.926601,780
SHAPE00568,45.9923,10.92659,781
SHAPE00568,45.992687,10.926591,782
SHAPE00568,45.993237,10.9266,783
SHAPE00568,45.993526,10.926607,784
SHAPE00568,45.993526,10.926607,785
SHAPE00568,45.993675,10.926611,786
SHAPE00568,45.99448,10.926617,787
SHAPE00568,45.994564,10.926617,788
SHAPE00568,45.995285,10.92662,789
SHAPE00568,45.9956,10.9266,790
SHAPE00568,45.995678,10.926593,791
SHAPE00568,45.995747,10.926582,792
SHAPE00568,45.995907,10.926556,793
SHAPE00568,45.996056,10.926528,794
SHAPE00568,45.99673,10.926405,795
SHAPE00568,45.996796,10.926389,796
SHAPE00568,45.996845,10.926373,797
SHAPE00568,45.99689,10.926354,798
SHAPE00568,45.996937,10.926332,799
SHAPE00568,45.996983,10.926305,800
SHAPE00568,45.997025,10.926274,801
SHAPE00568,45.99707,10.926241,802
SHAPE00568,45.99711,10.926204,803
SHAPE00568,45.99715,10.926164,804
SHAPE00568,45.997208,10.926103,805
SHAPE00568,45.997673,10.925597,806
SHAPE00568,45.997707,10.925566,807
SHAPE00568,45.99774,10.925537,808
SHAPE00568,45.997776,10.925513,809
SHAPE00568,45.997814,10.925494,810
SHAPE00568,45.997852,10.92548,811
SHAPE00568,45.99789,10.925469,812
SHAPE00568,45.99793,10.925465,813
SHAPE00568,45.998226,10.925454,814
SHAPE00568,45.998573,10.925433,815
SHAPE00568,45.998573,10.925433,816
SHAPE00568,45.99876,10.925422,817
SHAPE00568,46.00077,10.925236,818
SHAPE00568,46.000877,10.925234,819
SHAPE00568,46.00093,10.925235,820
SHAPE00568,46.000984,10.925242,821
SHAPE00568,46.00105,10.925259,822
SHAPE00568,46.001102,10.925276,823
SHAPE00568,46.001144,10.925297,824
SHAPE00568,46.00119,10.925322,825
SHAPE00568,46.001236,10.925353,826
SHAPE00568,46.00128,10.925385,827
SHAPE00568,46.00133,10.925428,828
SHAPE00568,46.001377,10.925467,829
SHAPE00568,46.001427,10.925516,830
SHAPE00568,46.00186,10.925929,831
SHAPE00568,46.001923,10.926,832
SHAPE00568,46.00197,10.926058,833
SHAPE00568,46.002007,10.92612,834
SHAPE00568,46.002144,10.926535,835
SHAPE00568,46.0022,10.926672,836
SHAPE00568,46.0022,10.926672,837
SHAPE00568,46.002438,10.927251,838
SHAPE00568,46.002728,10.927952,839
SHAPE00568,46.003075,10.928927,840
SHAPE00568,46.003155,10.929167,841
SHAPE00568,46.003204,10.929325,842
SHAPE00568,46.00326,10.929612,843
SHAPE00568,46.003235,10.931022,844
SHAPE00568,46.00326,10.931381,845
SHAPE00568,46.003353,10.93176,846
SHAPE00568,46.00349,10.932112,847
SHAPE00568,46.00367,10.932377,848
SHAPE00568,46.003845,10.932604,849
SHAPE00568,46.004116,10.932825,850
SHAPE00568,46.004658,10.933106,851
SHAPE00568,46.005642,10.933658,852
SHAPE00568,46.005905,10.933749,853
SHAPE00568,46.00601,10.933772,854
SHAPE00568,46.006115,10.93378,855
SHAPE00568,46.006428,10.933707,856
SHAPE00568,46.0068,10.933561,857
SHAPE00568,46.0071,10.933472,858
SHAPE00568,46.00733,10.93348,859
SHAPE00568,46.007492,10.933551,860
SHAPE00568,46.00754,10.933578,861
SHAPE00568,46.007584,10.933619,862
SHAPE00568,46.007637,10.933679,863
SHAPE00568,46.00768,10.933736,864
SHAPE00568,46.007717,10.933816,865
SHAPE00568,46.007755,10.933914,866
SHAPE00568,46.007805,10.934086,867
SHAPE00568,46.007854,10.934293,868
SHAPE00568,46.007954,10.934663,869
SHAPE00568,46.00801,10.934862,870
SHAPE00568,46.00806,10.934989,871
SHAPE00568,46.008102,10.935081,872
SHAPE00568,46.008152,10.935167,873
SHAPE00568,46.008213,10.935247,874
SHAPE00568,46.00827,10.935298,875
SHAPE00568,46.00834,10.935351,876
SHAPE00568,46.00847,10.935431,877
SHAPE00568,46.00898,10.935718,878
SHAPE00568,46.009132,10.935823,879
SHAPE00568,46.009132,10.935823,880
SHAPE00568,46.009636,10.936172,881
SHAPE00568,46.00988,10.936334,882
SHAPE00568,46.010017,10.936416,883
SHAPE00568,46.010464,10.936674,884
SHAPE00568,46.010727,10.936814,885
SHAPE00568,46.010788,10.936843,886
SHAPE00568,46.010876,10.93687,887
SHAPE00568,46.01097,10.936893,888
SHAPE00568,46.011055,10.936899,889
SHAPE00568,46.011185,10.936903,890
SHAPE00568,46.011337,10.936909,891
SHAPE00568,46.01142,10.936917,892
SHAPE00568,46.011497,10.936936,893
SHAPE00568,46.011547,10.936957,894
SHAPE00568,46.011604,10.936984,895
SHAPE00568,46.01169,10.937043,896
SHAPE00568,46.011753,10.937098,897
SHAPE00568,46.0119,10.937266,898
SHAPE00568,46.012314,10.937749,899
SHAPE00568,46.012764,10.938179,900
SHAPE00568,46.01283,10.938251,901
SHAPE00568,46.01286,10.93829,902
SHAPE00568,46.012966,10.938445,903
SHAPE00568,46.01312,10.938702,904
SHAPE00568,46.01324,10.938906,905
SHAPE00568,46.01327,10.938959,906
SHAPE00568,46.01333,10.939046,907
SHAPE00568,46.013493,10.93926,908
SHAPE00568,46.013634,10.939407,909
SHAPE00568,46.01369,10.939458,910
SHAPE00568,46.013985,10.939734,911
SHAPE00568,46.01406,10.939804,912
SHAPE00568,46.014133,10.939865,913
SHAPE00568,46.0142,10.939911,914
SHAPE00568,46.014286,10.939949,915
SHAPE00568,46.014416,10.939992,916
SHAPE00568,46.01468,10.940041,917
SHAPE00568,46.0149,10.940143,918
SHAPE00568,46.014935,10.940175,919
SHAPE00568,46.015034,10.940258,920
SHAPE00568,46.01546,10.940715,921
SHAPE00568,46.01612,10.941254,922
SHAPE00568,46.01632,10.941422,923
SHAPE00568,46.016434,10.941515,924
SHAPE00568,46.016685,10.941714,925
SHAPE00568,46.016697,10.941725,926
SHAPE00568,46.016777,10.941789,927
SHAPE00568,46.016834,10.941827,928
SHAPE00568,46.01689,10.941861,929
SHAPE00568,46.01694,10.941884,930
SHAPE00568,46.01692,10.941964,931
SHAPE00568,46.016914,10.941982,932
SHAPE00568,46.016903,10.942038,933
SHAPE00568,46.01689,10.942121,934
SHAPE00568,46.016884,10.942218,935
SHAPE00568,46.016926,10.942127,936
SHAPE00568,46.01695,10.94208,937
SHAPE00568,46.016975,10.942039,938
SHAPE00568,46.017017,10.941984,939
SHAPE00568,46.017017,10.941984,940
SHAPE00568,46.017036,10.941959,941
SHAPE00568,46.017056,10.941915,942
SHAPE00568,46.017273,10.941943,943
SHAPE00568,46.01752,10.941961,944
SHAPE00568,46.017593,10.941967,945
SHAPE00568,46.01768,10.941971,946
SHAPE00568,46.017715,10.941973,947
SHAPE00568,46.0178,10.941976,948
SHAPE00568,46.01789,10.941966,949
SHAPE00568,46.01796,10.94195,950
SHAPE00568,46.01803,10.941922,951
SHAPE00568,46.01815,10.941838,952
SHAPE00568,46.01871,10.941401,953
SHAPE00568,46.01903,10.941209,954
SHAPE00568,46.019142,10.941165,955
SHAPE00568,46.019245,10.941147,956
SHAPE00568,46.019352,10.941143,957
SHAPE00568,46.019447,10.941155,958
SHAPE00568,46.01955,10.941182,959
SHAPE00568,46.019653,10.941231,960
SHAPE00568,46.019886,10.941339,961
SHAPE00568,46.020107,10.94149,962
SHAPE00568,46.020615,10.941805,963
SHAPE00568,46.02085,10.942018,964
SHAPE00568,46.020905,10.942056,965
SHAPE00568,46.021217,10.942285,966
SHAPE00568,46.021957,10.942817,967
SHAPE00568,46.02238,10.943119,968
SHAPE00568,46.02289,10.943466,969
SHAPE00568,46.023308,10.943755,970
SHAPE00568,46.023308,10.943755,971
SHAPE00568,46.02334,10.943775,972
SHAPE00568,46.023823,10.944114,973
SHAPE00568,46.023865,10.944139,974
SHAPE00568,46.024357,10.944417,975
SHAPE00568,46.024433,10.944457,976
SHAPE00568,46.025127,10.944773,977
SHAPE00568,46.025692,10.944946,978
SHAPE00568,46.025898,10.945009,979
SHAPE00568,46.02593,10.944819,980
SHAPE00568,46.02593,10.944819,981
SHAPE00568,46.025898,10.945009,982
SHAPE00568,46.026146,10.94508,983
SHAPE00568,46.026764,10.945234,984
SHAPE00568,46.027157,10.945341,985
SHAPE00568,46.027992,10.945521,986
SHAPE00568,46.027992,10.945521,987
SHAPE00568,46.028667,10.945667,988
SHAPE00568,46.028954,10.945738,989
SHAPE00568,46.0292,10.945839,990
SHAPE00568,46.029232,10.945889,991
SHAPE00568,46.02927,10.945922,992
SHAPE00568,46.029312,10.94593,993
SHAPE00568,46.029358,10.945915,994
SHAPE00568,46.029396,10.945877,995
SHAPE00568,46.029583,10.945879,996
SHAPE00568,46.03141,10.946333,997
SHAPE00568,46.031612,10.946333,998
SHAPE00568,46.031746,10.946314,999
SHAPE00568,46.031887,10.946294,1000
SHAPE00568,46.032486,10.946151,1001
SHAPE00568,46.03263,10.946118,1002
SHAPE00568,46.032776,10.946096,1003
SHAPE00568,46.03282,10.94611,1004
SHAPE00568,46.03288,10.946133,1005
SHAPE00568,46.032948,10.946226,1006
SHAPE00568,46.032974,10.946279,1007
SHAPE00568,46.033134,10.946861,1008
SHAPE00568,46.033154,10.946925,1009
SHAPE00568,46.033237,10.94713,1010
SHAPE00568,46.033455,10.947417,1011
SHAPE00568,46.033684,10.947599,1012
SHAPE00568,46.033844,10.9477,1013
SHAPE00568,46.033844,10.9477,1014
SHAPE00568,46.03394,10.947762,1015
SHAPE00568,46.03449,10.9481,1016
SHAPE00568,46.03568,10.948578,1017
SHAPE00568,46.035854,10.948649,1018
SHAPE00568,46.038532,10.949789,1019
SHAPE00568,46.039875,10.950352,1020
SHAPE00568,46.04001,10.950396,1021
SHAPE00568,46.040382,10.95052,1022
SHAPE00568,46.043427,10.951352,1023
SHAPE00568,46.043785,10.95145,1024
SHAPE00568,46.04441,10.951621,1025
SHAPE00568,46.044502,10.95168,1026
SHAPE00568,46.04455,10.951715,1027
SHAPE00568,46.04459,10.951763,1028
SHAPE00568,46.044624,10.951859,1029
SHAPE00568,46.04469,10.95192,1030
SHAPE00568,46.04476,10.951929,1031
SHAPE00568,46.04483,10.951889,1032
SHAPE00568,46.044857,10.95185,1033
SHAPE00568,46.044956,10.95183,1034
SHAPE00568,46.045074,10.951805,1035
SHAPE00568,46.045277,10.951863,1036
SHAPE00568,46.0456,10.951957,1037
SHAPE00568,46.046146,10.952127,1038
SHAPE00568,46.046333,10.952167,1039
SHAPE00568,46.04645,10.95219,1040
SHAPE00568,46.04645,10.95219,1041
SHAPE00568,46.04663,10.952228,1042
SHAPE00568,46.0467,10.952242,1043
SHAPE00568,46.04696,10.952295,1044
SHAPE00568,46.04705,10.952319,1045
SHAPE00568,46.047062,10.952363,1046
SHAPE00568,46.047085,10.952393,1047
SHAPE00568,46.04712,10.952399,1048
SHAPE00568,46.047146,10.952381,1049
SHAPE00568,46.04721,10.952477,1050
SHAPE00568,46.047256,10.952603,1051
SHAPE00568,46.047276,10.952666,1052
SHAPE00568,46.047318,10.952796,1053
SHAPE00568,46.04737,10.952924,1054
SHAPE00568,46.04751,10.953218,1055
SHAPE00568,46.047813,10.953705,1056
SHAPE00568,46.048126,10.954206,1057
SHAPE00568,46.049004,10.955573,1058
SHAPE00568,46.04924,10.955904,1059
SHAPE00568,46.049442,10.956201,1060
SHAPE00568,46.049496,10.956278,1061
SHAPE00568,46.04958,10.956393,1062
SHAPE00568,46.04976,10.956593,1063
SHAPE00568,46.049908,10.956738,1064
SHAPE00568,46.050743,10.957552,1065
SHAPE00568,46.051388,10.958194,1066
SHAPE00568,46.051476,10.958279,1067
SHAPE00568,46.05157,10.958344,1068
SHAPE00568,46.05163,10.958368,1069
SHAPE00568,46.051716,10.958397,1070
SHAPE00568,46.052006,10.958473,1071
SHAPE00568,46.052444,10.958585,1072
SHAPE00568,46.05355,10.95903,1073
SHAPE00568,46.053707,10.959093,1074
SHAPE00568,46.053806,10.959149,1075
SHAPE00568,46.053875,10.959209,1076
SHAPE00568,46.05393,10.959271,1077
SHAPE00568,46.05399,10.959355,1078
SHAPE00568,46.054043,10.95944,1079
SHAPE00568,46.054356,10.959992,1080
SHAPE00568,46.054455,10.960212,1081
SHAPE00568,46.054646,10.960672,1082
SHAPE00568,46.055363,10.962555,1083
SHAPE00568,46.055443,10.962751,1084
SHAPE00568,46.055477,10.962831,1085
SHAPE00568,46.055546,10.962964,1086
SHAPE00568,46.056007,10.963799,1087
SHAPE00568,46.05625,10.964246,1088
SHAPE00568,46.05632,10.964402,1089
SHAPE00568,46.056355,10.964516,1090
SHAPE00568,46.056366,10.964629,1091
SHAPE00568,46.05636,10.964838,1092
SHAPE00568,46.05635,10.965096,1093
SHAPE00568,46.05635,10.965096,1094
SHAPE00568,46.05634,10.965435,1095
SHAPE00568,46.05634,10.965497,1096
SHAPE00568,46.056263,10.966983,1097
SHAPE00568,46.056274,10.967046,1098
SHAPE00568,46.0563,10.96712,1099
SHAPE00568,46.05702,10.968686,1100
SHAPE00568,46.05735,10.969299,1101
SHAPE00568,46.05819,10.970592,1102
SHAPE00568,46.058285,10.970754,1103
SHAPE00568,46.05838,10.970943,1104
SHAPE00568,46.058437,10.971099,1105
SHAPE00568,46.05848,10.971262,1106
SHAPE00568,46.05849,10.971396,1107
SHAPE00568,46.05848,10.971539,1108
SHAPE00568,46.05846,10.971662,1109
SHAPE00568,46.058426,10.971768,1110
SHAPE00568,46.058376,10.971874,1111
SHAPE00568,46.058323,10.971943,1112
SHAPE00568,46.058277,10.971983,1113
SHAPE00568,46.05826,10.971993,1114
SHAPE00568,46.058178,10.972042,1115
SHAPE00568,46.05809,10.972066,1116
SHAPE00568,46.058,10.972092,1117
SHAPE00568,46.057987,10.972095,1118
SHAPE00568,46.05786,10.972131,1119
SHAPE00568,46.057755,10.972185,1120
SHAPE00568,46.05768,10.972253,1121
SHAPE00568,46.05763,10.97235,1122
SHAPE00568,46.05759,10.972458,1123
SHAPE00568,46.057575,10.972596,1124
SHAPE00568,46.057575,10.972714,1125
SHAPE00568,46.057762,10.974134,1126
SHAPE00568,46.05792,10.975252,1127
SHAPE00568,46.057945,10.975414,1128
SHAPE00568,46.05798,10.975549,1129
SHAPE00568,46.05807,10.975785,1130
SHAPE00568,46.058216,10.976072,1131
SHAPE00568,46.058445,10.976425,1132
SHAPE00568,46.05867,10.976734,1133
SHAPE00568,46.058796,10.977061,1134
SHAPE00568,46.0588,10.977096,1135
SHAPE00568,46.05881,10.977127,1136
SHAPE00568,46.058834,10.977166,1137
SHAPE00568,46.05886,10.977191,1138
SHAPE00568,46.058907,10.977285,1139
SHAPE00568,46.05892,10.977323,1140
SHAPE00568,46.058933,10.977348,1141
SHAPE00568,46.058975,10.977466,1142
SHAPE00568,46.05899,10.977641,1143
SHAPE00568,46.058994,10.977823,1144
SHAPE00568,46.058983,10.977916,1145
SHAPE00568,46.058945,10.978209,1146
SHAPE00568,46.05886,10.978814,1147
SHAPE00568,46.05886,10.978814,1148
SHAPE00568,46.058807,10.979308,1149
SHAPE00568,46.05876,10.979686,1150
SHAPE00568,46.058685,10.980354,1151
SHAPE00568,46.058674,10.980453,1152
SHAPE00568,46.05867,10.98063,1153
SHAPE00568,46.05867,10.980756,1154
SHAPE00568,46.05851,10.981993,1155
SHAPE00568,46.058495,10.982121,1156
SHAPE00568,46.058495,10.982165,1157
SHAPE00568,46.058495,10.982273,1158
SHAPE00568,46.05853,10.982432,1159
SHAPE00568,46.05859,10.982615,1160
SHAPE00568,46.05863,10.982703,1161
SHAPE00568,46.058662,10.982763,1162
SHAPE00568,46.05869,10.982807,1163
SHAPE00568,46.058712,10.982854,1164
SHAPE00568,46.058872,10.983154,1165
SHAPE00568,46.058865,10.983029,1166
SHAPE00568,46.058853,10.982915,1167
SHAPE00568,46.058853,10.982882,1168
SHAPE00568,46.058853,10.982882,1169
SHAPE00568,46.05885,10.982802,1170
SHAPE00568,46.058857,10.9827,1171
SHAPE00568,46.058838,10.982632,1172
SHAPE00568,46.058804,10.982592,1173
SHAPE00568,46.058765,10.982585,1174
SHAPE00568,46.058716,10.982597,1175
SHAPE00568,46.058685,10.98264,1176
SHAPE00568,46.058662,10.982763,1177
SHAPE00568,46.05869,10.982807,1178
SHAPE00568,46.058712,10.982854,1179
SHAPE00568,46.058872,10.983154,1180
SHAPE00568,46.058964,10.983324,1181
SHAPE00568,46.059124,10.983632,1182
SHAPE00568,46.059277,10.983992,1183
SHAPE00568,46.05962,10.984817,1184
SHAPE00568,46.059875,10.985353,1185
SHAPE00568,46.06017,10.985844,1186
SHAPE00568,46.060383,10.986054,1187
SHAPE00568,46.061172,10.986843,1188
SHAPE00568,46.061275,10.987006,1189
SHAPE00568,46.061314,10.987094,1190
SHAPE00568,46.061337,10.987185,1191
SHAPE00568,46.061413,10.987647,1192
SHAPE00568,46.06144,10.987726,1193
SHAPE00568,46.061474,10.987787,1194
SHAPE00568,46.061623,10.988007,1195
SHAPE00568,46.061703,10.988176,1196
SHAPE00568,46.061737,10.988252,1197
SHAPE00568,46.061832,10.988494,1198
SHAPE00568,46.061855,10.988619,1199
SHAPE00568,46.061863,10.988799,1200
SHAPE00568,46.061863,10.98885,1201
SHAPE00568,46.061863,10.988867,1202
SHAPE00568,46.06187,10.989107,1203
SHAPE00568,46.06187,10.989305,1204
SHAPE00568,46.06191,10.98948,1205
SHAPE00568,46.06191,10.98948,1206
SHAPE00568,46.06194,10.989607,1207
SHAPE00568,46.061977,10.989872,1208
SHAPE00568,46.061954,10.989978,1209
SHAPE00568,46.061943,10.989996,1210
SHAPE00568,46.061897,10.990062,1211
SHAPE00568,46.061764,10.990104,1212
SHAPE00568,46.061546,10.989985,1213
SHAPE00568,46.061264,10.9898,1214
SHAPE00568,46.061157,10.989731,1215
SHAPE00568,46.060997,10.989719,1216
SHAPE00568,46.06092,10.989738,1217
SHAPE00568,46.06085,10.989773,1218
SHAPE00568,46.060535,10.989997,1219
SHAPE00568,46.06035,10.990211,1220
SHAPE00568,46.060196,10.99039,1221
SHAPE00568,46.06014,10.990458,1222
SHAPE00568,46.060078,10.990544,1223
SHAPE00568,46.060078,10.990544,1224
SHAPE00568,46.06003,10.990612,1225
SHAPE00568,46.05994,10.990779,1226
SHAPE00568,46.05986,10.991016,1227
SHAPE00568,46.059776,10.991261,1228
SHAPE00568,46.059586,10.991925,1229
SHAPE00568,46.059628,10.99206,1230
SHAPE00568,46.0597,10.99218,1231
SHAPE00568,46.059887,10.992308,1232
SHAPE00568,46.059975,10.992339,1233
SHAPE00568,46.060516,10.992436,1234
SHAPE00568,46.061104,10.992607,1235
SHAPE00568,46.06199,10.992994,1236
SHAPE00568,46.06294,10.993139,1237
SHAPE00568,46.06547,10.993685,1238
SHAPE00568,46.066402,10.994144,1239
SHAPE00568,46.068573,10.994637,1240
SHAPE00568,46.069622,10.994668,1241
SHAPE00568,46.069992,10.99467,1242
SHAPE00568,46.071796,10.994683,1243
SHAPE00568,46.07199,10.994685,1244
SHAPE00568,46.07223,10.994688,1245
SHAPE00568,46.07223,10.994688,1246
SHAPE00568,46.072422,10.994691,1247
SHAPE00568,46.072506,10.994692,1248
SHAPE00568,46.072983,10.994693,1249
SHAPE00568,46.07311,10.99471,1250
SHAPE00568,46.073196,10.994741,1251
SHAPE00568,46.073814,10.995044,1252
SHAPE00568,46.07388,10.995054,1253
SHAPE00568,46.07399,10.995041,1254
SHAPE00568,46.074017,10.995055,1255
SHAPE00568,46.07413,10.995117,1256
SHAPE00568,46.07435,10.995237,1257
SHAPE00568,46.074432,10.995296,1258
SHAPE00568,46.074768,10.995529,1259
SHAPE00568,46.074806,10.99556,1260
SHAPE00568,46.074932,10.995657,1261
SHAPE00568,46.075,10.995713,1262
SHAPE00568,46.07502,10.995729,1263
SHAPE00568,46.075493,10.996105,1264
SHAPE00568,46.07549,10.996178,1265
SHAPE00568,46.07549,10.996269,1266
SHAPE00568,46.075516,10.996362,1267
SHAPE00568,46.075527,10.996371,1268
SHAPE00568,46.075527,10.996371,1269
SHAPE00568,46.07563,10.996475,1270
SHAPE00568,46.07582,10.996676,1271
SHAPE00568,46.075882,10.996716,1272
SHAPE00568,46.075947,10.996863,1273
SHAPE00568,46.07597,10.996891,1274
SHAPE00568,46.076378,10.997366,1275
SHAPE00568,46.076504,10.997511,1276
SHAPE00568,46.07652,10.997528,1277
SHAPE00568,46.07677,10.997803,1278
SHAPE00568,46.076965,10.998014,1279
SHAPE00568,46.07738,10.998486,1280
SHAPE00568,46.07752,10.998647,1281
SHAPE00568,46.07758,10.998723,1282
SHAPE00568,46.077824,10.999004,1283
SHAPE00568,46.077923,10.999119,1284
SHAPE00568,46.07839,10.9997,1285
SHAPE00568,46.07851,10.999848,1286
SHAPE00568,46.078438,11.000154,1287
SHAPE00568,46.078438,11.000154,1288
SHAPE00568,46.078377,11.000398,1289
SHAPE00568,46.07835,11.00058,1290
SHAPE00568,46.07832,11.000779,1291
SHAPE00568,46.078312,11.000942,1292
SHAPE00568,46.078285,11.00108,1293
SHAPE00568,46.078274,11.001245,1294
SHAPE00568,46.078228,11.001445,1295
SHAPE00568,46.07819,11.001559,1296
SHAPE00568,46.07808,11.00174,1297
SHAPE00568,46.078007,11.001945,1298
SHAPE00568,46.07794,11.002175,1299
SHAPE00568,46.07791,11.002279,1300
SHAPE00568,46.077892,11.002474,1301
SHAPE00568,46.07788,11.002666,1302
SHAPE00568,46.077904,11.002863,1303
SHAPE00568,46.078136,11.002777,1304
SHAPE00568,46.078133,11.002704,1305
SHAPE00568,46.077732,11.002814,1306
SHAPE00568,46.077637,11.002849,1307
SHAPE00568,46.077488,11.002897,1308
SHAPE00568,46.077255,11.002951,1309
SHAPE00568,46.077103,11.003019,1310
SHAPE00568,46.076958,11.003169,1311
SHAPE00568,46.07687,11.00331,1312
SHAPE00568,46.076797,11.003486,1313
SHAPE00568,46.07675,11.003749,1314
SHAPE00568,46.076744,11.003924,1315
SHAPE00568,46.07677,11.004157,1316
SHAPE00568,46.076828,11.004375,1317
SHAPE00568,46.076996,11.004668,1318
SHAPE00568,46.077347,11.005113,1319
SHAPE00568,46.077797,11.005729,1320
SHAPE00568,46.07801,11.006043,1321
SHAPE00568,46.078106,11.006296,1322
SHAPE00568,46.078144,11.006584,1323
SHAPE00568,46.078136,11.00691,1324
SHAPE00568,46.07812,11.007185,1325
SHAPE00568,46.078102,11.007774,1326
SHAPE00568,46.07804,11.008755,1327
SHAPE00568,46.078022,11.009279,1328
SHAPE00568,46.07799,11.009488,1329
SHAPE00568,46.077927,11.009682,1330
SHAPE00568,46.077847,11.009858,1331
SHAPE00568,46.077778,11.009962,1332
SHAPE00568,46.077717,11.010025,1333
SHAPE00568,46.077457,11.010249,1334
SHAPE00568,46.076706,11.010839,1335
SHAPE00568,46.07623,11.011271,1336
SHAPE00568,46.07613,11.011408,1337
SHAPE00568,46.075916,11.011789,1338
SHAPE00568,46.0757,11.012268,1339
SHAPE00568,46.075592,11.012498,1340
SHAPE00568,46.075512,11.012706,1341
SHAPE00568,46.075447,11.013024,1342
SHAPE00568,46.075447,11.013423,1343
SHAPE00568,46.075504,11.014357,1344
SHAPE00568,46.075554,11.015073,1345
SHAPE00568,46.075607,11.015782,1346
SHAPE00568,46.075665,11.016371,1347
SHAPE00568,46.0758,11.017219,1348
SHAPE00568,46.076324,11.019152,1349
SHAPE00568,46.076454,11.019607,1350
SHAPE00568,46.07677,11.020813,1351
SHAPE00568,46.076805,11.021002,1352
SHAPE00568,46.076805,11.021498,1353
SHAPE00568,46.07679,11.021968,1354
SHAPE00568,46.076763,11.022175,1355
SHAPE00568,46.076504,11.023196,1356
SHAPE00568,46.07647,11.023445,1357
SHAPE00568,46.076458,11.023579,1358
SHAPE00568,46.076447,11.02369,1359
SHAPE00568,46.07646,11.023966,1360
SHAPE00568,46.076572,11.025332,1361
SHAPE00568,46.076664,11.026611,1362
SHAPE00568,46.07673,11.02687,1363
SHAPE00568,46.07684,11.02711,1364
SHAPE00568,46.076977,11.027314,1365
SHAPE00568,46.077057,11.027396,1366
SHAPE00568,46.07716,11.027481,1367
SHAPE00568,46.07772,11.027719,1368
SHAPE00568,46.078945,11.028161,1369
SHAPE00568,46.079056,11.028241,1370
SHAPE00568,46.079132,11.02833,1371
SHAPE00568,46.0792,11.028427,1372
SHAPE00568,46.079266,11.028553,1373
SHAPE00568,46.07932,11.028678,1374
SHAPE00568,46.079388,11.028875,1375
SHAPE00568,46.07942,11.029064,1376
SHAPE00568,46.079422,11.029258,1377
SHAPE00568,46.07941,11.029446,1378
SHAPE00568,46.079395,11.029564,1379
SHAPE00568,46.079372,11.029643,1380
SHAPE00568,46.079334,11.029785,1381
SHAPE00568,46.079285,11.029909,1382
SHAPE00568,46.079247,11.029994,1383
SHAPE00568,46.07921,11.030061,1384
SHAPE00568,46.079132,11.030181,1385
SHAPE00568,46.078983,11.030375,1386
SHAPE00568,46.078632,11.030839,1387
SHAPE00568,46.07807,11.03154,1388
SHAPE00568,46.07776,11.031972,1389
SHAPE00568,46.077644,11.03222,1390
SHAPE00568,46.07756,11.032517,1391
SHAPE00568,46.07751,11.032833,1392
SHAPE00568,46.077488,11.033124,1393
SHAPE00568,46.077477,11.033267,1394
SHAPE00568,46.077477,11.033267,1395
SHAPE00568,46.077454,11.0336,1396
SHAPE00568,46.077442,11.033735,1397
SHAPE00568,46.077286,11.033865,1398
SHAPE00568,46.077187,11.03403,1399
SHAPE00568,46.077145,11.034181,1400
SHAPE00568,46.07707,11.034344,1401
SHAPE00568,46.076866,11.034502,1402
SHAPE00568,46.07669,11.034616,1403
SHAPE00568,46.07661,11.034739,1404
SHAPE00568,46.076485,11.034817,1405
SHAPE00568,46.076427,11.034881,1406
SHAPE00568,46.07637,11.034996,1407
SHAPE00568,46.076378,11.035163,1408
SHAPE00568,46.07647,11.035346,1409
SHAPE00568,46.077484,11.037306,1410
SHAPE00568,46.077858,11.037984,1411
SHAPE00568,46.07796,11.038164,1412
SHAPE00568,46.0781,11.038356,1413
SHAPE00568,46.078743,11.038974,1414
SHAPE00568,46.078873,11.039199,1415
SHAPE00568,46.079227,11.039971,1416
SHAPE00568,46.07969,11.040945,1417
SHAPE00568,46.080032,11.041762,1418
SHAPE00568,46.080555,11.042932,1419
SHAPE00568,46.080727,11.043336,1420
SHAPE00568,46.080753,11.043396,1421
SHAPE00568,46.08083,11.043573,1422
SHAPE00568,46.08083,11.043573,1423
SHAPE00568,46.080837,11.043589,1424
SHAPE00568,46.080997,11.043992,1425
SHAPE00568,46.081055,11.044169,1426
SHAPE00568,46.0811,11.044369,1427
SHAPE00568,46.081234,11.045262,1428
SHAPE00568,46.081276,11.045628,1429
SHAPE00568,46.081394,11.046651,1430
SHAPE00568,46.081444,11.047198,1431
SHAPE00568,46.081512,11.047479,1432
SHAPE00568,46.08162,11.047745,1433
SHAPE00568,46.08188,11.048165,1434
SHAPE00568,46.08208,11.048409,1435
SHAPE00568,46.08229,11.048575,1436
SHAPE00568,46.083443,11.049315,1437
SHAPE00568,46.083664,11.049564,1438
SHAPE00568,46.083847,11.049764,1439
SHAPE00568,46.08475,11.050686,1440
SHAPE00568,46.0857,11.051097,1441
SHAPE00568,46.086613,11.051544,1442
SHAPE00568,46.087505,11.051971,1443
SHAPE00568,46.089294,11.052867,1444
SHAPE00568,46.090057,11.053293,1445
SHAPE00568,46.091057,11.054332,1446
SHAPE00568,46.09145,11.054865,1447
SHAPE00568,46.09163,11.055227,1448
SHAPE00568,46.09195,11.055796,1449
SHAPE00568,46.092327,11.056486,1450
SHAPE00568,46.09246,11.056797,1451
SHAPE00568,46.092495,11.057114,1452
SHAPE00568,46.09244,11.057434,1453
SHAPE00568,46.092175,11.057959,1454
SHAPE00568,46.09165,11.059174,1455
SHAPE00568,46.091248,11.060234,1456
SHAPE00568,46.090927,11.060819,1457
SHAPE00568,46.090668,11.061371,1458
SHAPE00568,46.090458,11.061607,1459
SHAPE00568,46.09035,11.061761,1460
SHAPE00568,46.090088,11.062244,1461
SHAPE00568,46.08976,11.062804,1462
SHAPE00568,46.08964,11.063057,1463
SHAPE00568,46.089546,11.063225,1464
SHAPE00568,46.089146,11.063959,1465
SHAPE00568,46.08884,11.064502,1466
SHAPE00568,46.08884,11.064502,1467
SHAPE00568,46.088615,11.064903,1468
SHAPE00568,46.08842,11.065279,1469
SHAPE00568,46.088394,11.065334,1470
SHAPE00568,46.088352,11.065413,1471
SHAPE00568,46.08826,11.065581,1472
SHAPE00568,46.088184,11.065716,1473
SHAPE00568,46.08809,11.06588,1474
SHAPE00568,46.088013,11.066043,1475
SHAPE00568,46.08795,11.066241,1476
SHAPE00568,46.087936,11.066421,1477
SHAPE00568,46.087975,11.067387,1478
SHAPE00568,46.087997,11.06801,1479
SHAPE00568,46.087994,11.068217,1480
SHAPE00568,46.087975,11.068393,1481
SHAPE00568,46.087925,11.068604,1482
SHAPE00568,46.087852,11.068788,1483
SHAPE00568,46.087757,11.068976,1484
SHAPE00568,46.087418,11.069593,1485
SHAPE00568,46.08738,11.069662,1486
SHAPE00568,46.087288,11.069957,1487
SHAPE00568,46.087223,11.070039,1488
SHAPE00568,46.08716,11.070081,1489
SHAPE00568,46.087055,11.070068,1490
SHAPE00568,46.08699,11.070003,1491
SHAPE00568,46.086956,11.06988,1492
SHAPE00568,46.086964,11.069674,1493
SHAPE00568,46.087025,11.069285,1494
SHAPE00568,46.087067,11.069022,1495
SHAPE00568,46.087067,11.069022,1496
SHAPE00568,46.087166,11.068377,1497
SHAPE00568,46.087177,11.06812,1498
SHAPE00568,46.087143,11.067871,1499
SHAPE00568,46.087086,11.067648,1500
SHAPE00568,46.087025,11.067485,1501
SHAPE00568,46.086937,11.06735,1502
SHAPE00568,46.08659,11.066984,1503
SHAPE00568,46.086483,11.066896,1504
SHAPE00568,46.086376,11.06684,1505
SHAPE00568,46.086308,11.066837,1506
SHAPE00568,46.086178,11.066939,1507
SHAPE00568,46.086143,11.067055,1508
SHAPE00568,46.086143,11.067238,1509
SHAPE00568,46.086193,11.067478,1510
SHAPE00568,46.0863,11.068019,1511
SHAPE00568,46.086315,11.068199,1512
SHAPE00568,46.086304,11.068345,1513
SHAPE00568,46.08627,11.068481,1514
SHAPE00568,46.08624,11.068589,1515
SHAPE00568,46.086174,11.068686,1516
SHAPE00568,46.086075,11.068819,1517
SHAPE00568,46.08599,11.06894,1518
SHAPE00568,46.085873,11.068996,1519
SHAPE00568,46.08573,11.069004,1520
SHAPE00568,46.085686,11.069016,1521
SHAPE00568,46.085644,11.069047,1522
SHAPE00568,46.085613,11.069095,1523
SHAPE00568,46.085598,11.069149,1524
SHAPE00568,46.08559,11.069209,1525
SHAPE00568,46.085594,11.069268,1526
SHAPE00568,46.085606,11.069309,1527
SHAPE00568,46.085625,11.069345,1528
SHAPE00568,46.085625,11.069435,1529
SHAPE00568,46.085598,11.069517,1530
SHAPE00568,46.085495,11.069653,1531
SHAPE00568,46.085293,11.069913,1532
SHAPE00568,46.084892,11.07044,1533
SHAPE00568,46.084644,11.070765,1534
SHAPE00568,46.08452,11.071004,1535
SHAPE00568,46.084484,11.071304,1536
SHAPE00568,46.084316,11.07163,1537
SHAPE00568,46.084324,11.071744,1538
SHAPE00568,46.08419,11.071984,1539
SHAPE00568,46.08389,11.072591,1540
SHAPE00568,46.081966,11.075062,1541
SHAPE00568,46.081696,11.075518,1542
SHAPE00568,46.08161,11.075761,1543
SHAPE00568,46.08136,11.07673,1544
SHAPE00568,46.081234,11.077362,1545
SHAPE00568,46.08123,11.077733,1546
SHAPE00568,46.0813,11.078156,1547
SHAPE00568,46.081364,11.078458,1548
SHAPE00568,46.081375,11.078652,1549
SHAPE00568,46.081375,11.078922,1550
SHAPE00568,46.081375,11.079616,1551
SHAPE00568,46.08134,11.079967,1552
SHAPE00568,46.081257,11.080504,1553
SHAPE00568,46.081223,11.081689,1554
SHAPE00568,46.081173,11.082077,1555
SHAPE00568,46.080975,11.082723,1556
SHAPE00568,46.08087,11.08304,1557
SHAPE00568,46.078377,11.091093,1558
SHAPE00568,46.07761,11.094989,1559
SHAPE00568,46.077045,11.099035,1560
SHAPE00568,46.076992,11.099334,1561
SHAPE00568,46.07694,11.099501,1562
SHAPE00568,46.07688,11.099645,1563
SHAPE00568,46.076763,11.099855,1564
SHAPE00568,46.076572,11.100095,1565
SHAPE00568,46.076237,11.100441,1566
SHAPE00568,46.075813,11.100838,1567
SHAPE00568,46.075012,11.10153,1568
SHAPE00568,46.074783,11.101764,1569
SHAPE00568,46.07466,11.101931,1570
SHAPE00568,46.07452,11.102157,1571
SHAPE00568,46.074425,11.102415,1572
SHAPE00568,46.074387,11.102524,1573
SHAPE00568,46.07425,11.10284,1574
SHAPE00568,46.073963,11.103811,1575
SHAPE00568,46.073814,11.104124,1576
SHAPE00568,46.07366,11.104423,1577
SHAPE00568,46.073643,11.104485,1578
SHAPE00568,46.07364,11.104545,1579
SHAPE00568,46.073647,11.104707,1580
SHAPE00568,46.07358,11.10492,1581
SHAPE00568,46.073418,11.105469,1582
SHAPE00568,46.073402,11.105508,1583
SHAPE00568,46.073353,11.105571,1584
SHAPE00568,46.07327,11.105583,1585
SHAPE00568,46.073257,11.105586,1586
SHAPE00568,46.073246,11.105595,1587
SHAPE00568,46.0732,11.105651,1588
SHAPE00568,46.07319,11.105675,1589
SHAPE00568,46.07318,11.105693,1590
SHAPE00568,46.073174,11.105705,1591
SHAPE00568,46.073166,11.105719,1592
SHAPE00568,46.073154,11.105728,1593
SHAPE00568,46.073013,11.105789,1594
SHAPE00568,46.073,11.105798,1595
SHAPE00568,46.072994,11.105806,1596
SHAPE00568,46.072987,11.105817,1597
SHAPE00568,46.072987,11.105825,1598
SHAPE00568,46.072983,11.105835,1599
SHAPE00568,46.072987,11.105846,1600
SHAPE00568,46.073013,11.106006,1601
SHAPE00568,46.073013,11.10603,1602
SHAPE00568,46.07301,11.106051,1603
SHAPE00568,46.072998,11.10607,1604
SHAPE00568,46.072987,11.106084,1605
SHAPE00568,46.072968,11.106102,1606
SHAPE00568,46.072872,11.106188,1607
SHAPE00568,46.07266,11.106433,1608
SHAPE00568,46.07249,11.106645,1609
SHAPE00568,46.07247,11.106693,1610
SHAPE00568,46.072456,11.106767,1611
SHAPE00568,46.072453,11.106851,1612
SHAPE00568,46.07245,11.106922,1613
SHAPE00568,46.07245,11.106967,1614
SHAPE00568,46.07245,11.107001,1615
SHAPE00568,46.072445,11.107036,1616
SHAPE00568,46.07244,11.107068,1617
SHAPE00568,46.072414,11.107154,1618
SHAPE00568,46.07238,11.107234,1619
SHAPE00568,46.072334,11.10732,1620
SHAPE00568,46.072285,11.107407,1621
SHAPE00568,46.072243,11.107462,1622
SHAPE00568,46.072197,11.107515,1623
SHAPE00568,46.072155,11.107567,1624
SHAPE00568,46.07214,11.107592,1625
SHAPE00568,46.072124,11.107615,1626
SHAPE00568,46.072117,11.107637,1627
SHAPE00568,46.072098,11.107707,1628
SHAPE00568,46.072086,11.107734,1629
SHAPE00568,46.072075,11.107753,1630
SHAPE00568,46.07186,11.107976,1631
SHAPE00568,46.071644,11.10825,1632
SHAPE00568,46.0716,11.108285,1633
SHAPE00568,46.07158,11.108292,1634
SHAPE00568,46.07156,11.108286,1635
SHAPE00568,46.071545,11.108279,1636
SHAPE00568,46.071518,11.108267,1637
SHAPE00568,46.071503,11.108265,1638
SHAPE00568,46.071484,11.108276,1639
SHAPE00568,46.071453,11.10832,1640
SHAPE00568,46.07139,11.108426,1641
SHAPE00568,46.07131,11.108974,1642
SHAPE00568,46.07115,11.109276,1643
SHAPE00568,46.07105,11.109415,1644
SHAPE00568,46.07109,11.109494,1645
SHAPE00568,46.07105,11.109579,1646
SHAPE00568,46.070976,11.10972,1647
SHAPE00568,46.07089,11.109916,1648
SHAPE00568,46.07087,11.109967,1649
SHAPE00568,46.070805,11.110129,1650
SHAPE00568,46.07072,11.110377,1651
SHAPE00568,46.07067,11.110578,1652
SHAPE00568,46.070656,11.110626,1653
SHAPE00568,46.070637,11.110715,1654
SHAPE00568,46.07063,11.110779,1655
SHAPE00568,46.07058,11.111122,1656
SHAPE00568,46.070576,11.111409,1657
SHAPE00568,46.070576,11.111409,1658
SHAPE00568,46.07057,11.111507,1659
SHAPE00568,46.070583,11.111745,1660
SHAPE00568,46.070602,11.11187,1661
SHAPE00568,46.070637,11.11202,1662
SHAPE00568,46.07068,11.112181,1663
SHAPE00568,46.070698,11.112243,1664
SHAPE00568,46.070805,11.112588,1665
SHAPE00568,46.070816,11.112666,1666
SHAPE00568,46.070847,11.112837,1667
SHAPE00568,46.070854,11.112898,1668
SHAPE00568,46.07086,11.11297,1669
SHAPE00568,46.07086,11.113022,1670
SHAPE00568,46.07086,11.113074,1671
SHAPE00568,46.070858,11.113114,1672
SHAPE00568,46.07085,11.113192,1673
SHAPE00568,46.07082,11.113278,1674
SHAPE00568,46.070766,11.113402,1675
SHAPE00568,46.0707,11.113555,1676
SHAPE00568,46.07056,11.11383,1677
SHAPE00568,46.07046,11.113931,1678
SHAPE00568,46.07038,11.114017,1679
SHAPE00568,46.07035,11.114024,1680
SHAPE00568,46.07032,11.114042,1681
SHAPE00568,46.070293,11.114072,1682
SHAPE00568,46.070274,11.11411,1683
SHAPE00568,46.070263,11.114154,1684
SHAPE00568,46.07026,11.114202,1685
SHAPE00568,46.070263,11.114248,1686
SHAPE00568,46.070274,11.114285,1687
SHAPE00568,46.07029,11.114318,1688
SHAPE00568,46.070305,11.11434,1689
SHAPE00568,46.07032,11.114357,1690
SHAPE00568,46.070286,11.114478,1691
SHAPE00568,46.070282,11.11449,1692
SHAPE00568,46.06995,11.115718,1693
SHAPE00568,46.069942,11.115739,1694
SHAPE00568,46.069912,11.115852,1695
SHAPE00568,46.069893,11.115839,1696
SHAPE00568,46.069874,11.115831,1697
SHAPE00568,46.06984,11.115832,1698
SHAPE00568,46.06982,11.115839,1699
SHAPE00568,46.069805,11.11585,1700
SHAPE00568,46.06978,11.115876,1701
SHAPE00568,46.06976,11.115915,1702
SHAPE00568,46.06975,11.11595,1703
SHAPE00568,46.06975,11.115977,1704
SHAPE00568,46.06975,11.116006,1705
SHAPE00568,46.069756,11.116034,1706
SHAPE00568,46.069763,11.116059,1707
SHAPE00568,46.06978,11.11609,1708
SHAPE00568,46.069798,11.116114,1709
SHAPE00568,46.06982,11.11613,1710
SHAPE00568,46.069847,11.116138,1711
SHAPE00568,46.069874,11.116137,1712
SHAPE00568,46.069897,11.116127,1713
SHAPE00568,46.069916,11.116275,1714
SHAPE00568,46.069973,11.116385,1715
SHAPE00568,46.069996,11.116436,1716
SHAPE00568,46.07004,11.116528,1717
SHAPE00568,46.07017,11.116735,1718
SHAPE00568,46.070217,11.116821,1719
SHAPE00568,46.07026,11.116964,1720
SHAPE00568,46.070263,11.117091,1721
SHAPE00568,46.070248,11.117165,1722
SHAPE00568,46.07022,11.117258,1723
SHAPE00568,46.070076,11.117728,1724
SHAPE00568,46.070057,11.117887,1725
SHAPE00568,46.07007,11.118004,1726
SHAPE00568,46.070248,11.118614,1727
SHAPE00569,46.309544,11.604918,1
SHAPE00569,46.309418,11.604121,2
SHAPE00569,46.309372,11.603828,3
SHAPE00569,46.30936,11.603775,4
SHAPE00569,46.30925,11.603188,5
SHAPE00569,46.309242,11.602644,6
SHAPE00569,46.30926,11.602136,7
SHAPE00569,46.309265,11.602025,8
SHAPE00569,46.30928,11.601847,9
SHAPE00569,46.309303,11.601853,10
SHAPE00569,46.309322,11.601851,11
SHAPE00569,46.30934,11.601839,12
SHAPE00569,46.309357,11.601819,13
SHAPE00569,46.30937,11.601794,14
SHAPE00569,46.309376,11.601765,15
SHAPE00569,46.309376,11.601735,16
SHAPE00569,46.30937,11.601707,17
SHAPE00569,46.309357,11.601683,18
SHAPE00569,46.30934,11.601665,19
SHAPE00569,46.30932,11.601653,20
SHAPE00569,46.309296,11.601653,21
SHAPE00569,46.309273,11.601664,22
SHAPE00569,46.309254,11.601684,23
SHAPE00569,46.309242,11.601711,24
SHAPE00569,46.3087,11.601476,25
SHAPE00569,46.308575,11.601416,26
SHAPE00569,46.308533,11.601396,27
SHAPE00569,46.30852,11.601388,28
SHAPE00569,46.308285,11.601267,29
SHAPE00569,46.308228,11.601243,30
SHAPE00569,46.308033,11.601147,31
SHAPE00569,46.307888,11.601056,32
SHAPE00569,46.307823,11.600997,33
SHAPE00569,46.30779,11.600962,34
SHAPE00569,46.3077,11.600843,35
SHAPE00569,46.30744,11.600389,36
SHAPE00569,46.306828,11.599296,37
SHAPE00569,46.30678,11.599227,38
SHAPE00569,46.306744,11.599155,39
SHAPE00569,46.30672,11.599183,40
SHAPE00569,46.30672,11.599183,41
SHAPE00569,46.306744,11.599155,42
SHAPE00569,46.306705,11.599083,43
SHAPE00569,46.30594,11.597712,44
SHAPE00569,46.305447,11.596866,45
SHAPE00569,46.30485,11.595813,46
SHAPE00569,46.30483,11.595773,47
SHAPE00569,46.30485,11.595743,48
SHAPE00569,46.304867,11.59569,49
SHAPE00569,46.304867,11.595631,50
SHAPE00569,46.304848,11.595578,51
SHAPE00569,46.304825,11.595554,52
SHAPE00569,46.304813,11.595544,53
SHAPE00569,46.304775,11.595533,54
SHAPE00569,46.304733,11.595549,55
SHAPE00569,46.30472,11.595565,56
SHAPE00569,46.30469,11.595509,57
SHAPE00569,46.30364,11.593678,58
SHAPE00569,46.30312,11.592762,59
SHAPE00569,46.302784,11.592177,60
SHAPE00569,46.30274,11.592099,61
SHAPE00569,46.302708,11.592055,62
SHAPE00569,46.302708,11.592055,63
SHAPE00569,46.302494,11.591723,64
SHAPE00569,46.302246,11.591353,65
SHAPE00569,46.302074,11.591139,66
SHAPE00569,46.301537,11.590432,67
SHAPE00569,46.301495,11.590322,68
SHAPE00569,46.30148,11.590256,69
SHAPE00569,46.301483,11.590143,70
SHAPE00569,46.301502,11.59008,71
SHAPE00569,46.30151,11.589986,72
SHAPE00569,46.301495,11.589887,73
SHAPE00569,46.30145,11.589829,74
SHAPE00569,46.3014,11.589797,75
SHAPE00569,46.301342,11.589787,76
SHAPE00569,46.3013,11.589786,77
SHAPE00569,46.30125,11.589785,78
SHAPE00569,46.30116,11.589787,79
SHAPE00569,46.300995,11.589721,80
SHAPE00569,46.300755,11.589408,81
SHAPE00569,46.300358,11.588882,82
SHAPE00569,46.300163,11.588627,83
SHAPE00569,46.300106,11.588551,84
SHAPE00569,46.29965,11.587948,85
SHAPE00569,46.299126,11.587228,86
SHAPE00569,46.298607,11.586549,87
SHAPE00569,46.29832,11.586245,88
SHAPE00569,46.29774,11.5857,89
SHAPE00569,46.29734,11.585299,90
SHAPE00569,46.297115,11.585007,91
SHAPE00569,46.296917,11.584714,92
SHAPE00569,46.296673,11.584288,93
SHAPE00569,46.296566,11.584053,94
SHAPE00569,46.296482,11.583811,95
SHAPE00569,46.296318,11.58325,96
SHAPE00569,46.296173,11.582764,97
SHAPE00569,46.29614,11.582666,98
SHAPE00569,46.296078,11.58259,99
SHAPE00569,46.296036,11.582561,100
SHAPE00569,46.295956,11.582541,101
SHAPE00569,46.2959,11.582553,102
SHAPE00569,46.295837,11.582589,103
SHAPE00569,46.295795,11.58264,104
SHAPE00569,46.295704,11.582691,105
SHAPE00569,46.295612,11.582686,106
SHAPE00569,46.29548,11.582585,107
SHAPE00569,46.293316,11.578878,108
SHAPE00569,46.292774,11.578128,109
SHAPE00569,46.291924,11.577225,110
SHAPE00569,46.291557,11.576864,111
SHAPE00569,46.29071,11.576205,112
SHAPE00569,46.290543,11.575933,113
SHAPE00569,46.290287,11.575276,114
SHAPE00569,46.289963,11.574328,115
SHAPE00569,46.289883,11.574095,116
SHAPE00569,46.289654,11.573416,117
SHAPE00569,46.28918,11.571795,118
SHAPE00569,46.28868,11.570164,119
SHAPE00569,46.28866,11.570095,120
SHAPE00569,46.28861,11.569938,121
SHAPE00569,46.28861,11.569938,122
SHAPE00569,46.288536,11.569693,123
SHAPE00569,46.28815,11.568406,124
SHAPE00569,46.28813,11.568351,125
SHAPE00569,46.287533,11.566334,126
SHAPE00569,46.2875,11.566161,127
SHAPE00569,46.287476,11.566037,128
SHAPE00569,46.287434,11.56578,129
SHAPE00569,46.287415,11.565613,130
SHAPE00569,46.287373,11.565181,131
SHAPE00569,46.28731,11.564518,132
SHAPE00569,46.287308,11.564473,133
SHAPE00569,46.287273,11.564101,134
SHAPE00569,46.287193,11.563283,135
SHAPE00569,46.287178,11.563138,136
SHAPE00569,46.28717,11.563064,137
SHAPE00569,46.287052,11.561823,138
SHAPE00569,46.28705,11.561744,139
SHAPE00569,46.287018,11.561425,140
SHAPE00569,46.287,11.5612,141
SHAPE00569,46.286983,11.561041,142
SHAPE00569,46.28697,11.560884,143
SHAPE00569,46.2869,11.56016,144
SHAPE00569,46.28689,11.560081,145
SHAPE00569,46.286846,11.559839,146
SHAPE00569,46.286846,11.559839,147
SHAPE00569,46.286835,11.559763,148
SHAPE00569,46.286755,11.55946,149
SHAPE00569,46.286488,11.55861,150
SHAPE00569,46.286423,11.558324,151
SHAPE00569,46.285744,11.556111,152
SHAPE00569,46.28563,11.555709,153
SHAPE00569,46.28553,11.555252,154
SHAPE00569,46.285484,11.554965,155
SHAPE00569,46.28547,11.5548,156
SHAPE00569,46.285454,11.554658,157
SHAPE00569,46.285446,11.554173,158
SHAPE00569,46.28547,11.553713,159
SHAPE00569,46.285606,11.552371,160
SHAPE00569,46.285774,11.550845,161
SHAPE00569,46.285774,11.550489,162
SHAPE00569,46.285744,11.550087,163
SHAPE00569,46.285603,11.548614,164
SHAPE00569,46.285522,11.547726,165
SHAPE00569,46.28553,11.547378,166
SHAPE00569,46.285603,11.546718,167
SHAPE00569,46.285675,11.546025,168
SHAPE00569,46.28571,11.545613,169
SHAPE00569,46.285862,11.544148,170
SHAPE00569,46.28591,11.543643,171
SHAPE00569,46.285915,11.543524,172
SHAPE00569,46.285908,11.543357,173
SHAPE00569,46.285885,11.543227,174
SHAPE00569,46.28578,11.5428,175
SHAPE00569,46.28566,11.542324,176
SHAPE00569,46.285633,11.542212,177
SHAPE00569,46.285606,11.542101,178
SHAPE00569,46.285557,11.541918,179
SHAPE00569,46.285522,11.54175,180
SHAPE00569,46.285522,11.54175,181
SHAPE00569,46.285477,11.541417,182
SHAPE00569,46.28547,11.541188,183
SHAPE00569,46.285454,11.540841,184
SHAPE00569,46.285435,11.540491,185
SHAPE00569,46.285427,11.540359,186
SHAPE00569,46.285423,11.540224,187
SHAPE00569,46.285408,11.539902,188
SHAPE00569,46.285404,11.539732,189
SHAPE00569,46.285366,11.539021,190
SHAPE00569,46.28536,11.538894,191
SHAPE00569,46.28534,11.538521,192
SHAPE00569,46.285324,11.538253,193
SHAPE00569,46.285316,11.538047,194
SHAPE00569,46.285313,11.537807,195
SHAPE00569,46.285328,11.53765,196
SHAPE00569,46.285385,11.537521,197
SHAPE00569,46.285465,11.537397,198
SHAPE00569,46.285656,11.537199,199
SHAPE00569,46.285763,11.537088,200
SHAPE00569,46.2859,11.536921,201
SHAPE00569,46.286003,11.536768,202
SHAPE00569,46.28612,11.53656,203
SHAPE00569,46.286236,11.536305,204
SHAPE00569,46.286316,11.53607,205
SHAPE00569,46.28638,11.535822,206
SHAPE00569,46.286423,11.535561,207
SHAPE00569,46.286446,11.535314,208
SHAPE00569,46.286465,11.534969,209
SHAPE00569,46.286484,11.534567,210
SHAPE00569,46.286503,11.534319,211
SHAPE00569,46.286537,11.534065,212
SHAPE00569,46.286594,11.533814,213
SHAPE00569,46.28703,11.532429,214
SHAPE00569,46.287075,11.532274,215
SHAPE00569,46.287075,11.532274,216
SHAPE00569,46.287136,11.532067,217
SHAPE00569,46.2874,11.531236,218
SHAPE00569,46.287563,11.530742,219
SHAPE00569,46.28764,11.530383,220
SHAPE00569,46.287666,11.530176,221
SHAPE00569,46.28767,11.529978,222
SHAPE00569,46.287666,11.529782,223
SHAPE00569,46.28764,11.529536,224
SHAPE00569,46.287533,11.529022,225
SHAPE00569,46.28741,11.528394,226
SHAPE00569,46.28737,11.528063,227
SHAPE00569,46.28735,11.527713,228
SHAPE00569,46.28734,11.527222,229
SHAPE00569,46.287323,11.525615,230
SHAPE00569,46.2873,11.52403,231
SHAPE00569,46.287277,11.523301,232
SHAPE00569,46.287113,11.521933,233
SHAPE00569,46.287018,11.52089,234
SHAPE00569,46.286964,11.520234,235
SHAPE00569,46.286896,11.51925,236
SHAPE00569,46.286915,11.518783,237
SHAPE00569,46.286957,11.518337,238
SHAPE00569,46.287014,11.51778,239
SHAPE00569,46.28708,11.517226,240
SHAPE00569,46.28714,11.51685,241
SHAPE00569,46.287174,11.516668,242
SHAPE00569,46.28722,11.516491,243
SHAPE00569,46.287426,11.515895,244
SHAPE00569,46.287796,11.514935,245
SHAPE00569,46.287968,11.514566,246
SHAPE00569,46.28801,11.514396,247
SHAPE00569,46.288048,11.514228,248
SHAPE00569,46.288063,11.514103,249
SHAPE00569,46.288048,11.513966,250
SHAPE00569,46.28796,11.513681,251
SHAPE00569,46.28788,11.513426,252
SHAPE00569,46.287865,11.513306,253
SHAPE00569,46.287884,11.513241,254
SHAPE00569,46.287903,11.513169,255
SHAPE00569,46.287968,11.513081,256
SHAPE00569,46.288025,11.513015,257
SHAPE00569,46.288074,11.512955,258
SHAPE00569,46.288136,11.512906,259
SHAPE00569,46.28824,11.512857,260
SHAPE00569,46.28817,11.512732,261
SHAPE00569,46.288147,11.512517,262
SHAPE00569,46.28815,11.512462,263
SHAPE00569,46.288155,11.512381,264
SHAPE00569,46.288307,11.511954,265
SHAPE00569,46.288425,11.511683,266
SHAPE00569,46.288437,11.511666,267
SHAPE00569,46.28864,11.511374,268
SHAPE00569,46.288864,11.51114,269
SHAPE00569,46.288822,11.511042,270
SHAPE00569,46.28878,11.510949,271
SHAPE00569,46.28878,11.510949,272
SHAPE00569,46.288822,11.511042,273
SHAPE00569,46.288864,11.51114,274
SHAPE00569,46.289005,11.511008,275
SHAPE00569,46.289192,11.51083,276
SHAPE00569,46.289238,11.510788,277
SHAPE00569,46.289314,11.510676,278
SHAPE00569,46.289383,11.510535,279
SHAPE00569,46.289413,11.510341,280
SHAPE00569,46.289417,11.510269,281
SHAPE00569,46.289417,11.510139,282
SHAPE00569,46.289417,11.510111,283
SHAPE00569,46.289425,11.509737,284
SHAPE00569,46.289486,11.509036,285
SHAPE00569,46.289497,11.508936,286
SHAPE00569,46.28951,11.508798,287
SHAPE00569,46.289585,11.508086,288
SHAPE00569,46.289604,11.507955,289
SHAPE00569,46.2896,11.507897,290
SHAPE00569,46.289574,11.507793,291
SHAPE00569,46.28953,11.50771,292
SHAPE00569,46.289482,11.507653,293
SHAPE00569,46.289444,11.507624,294
SHAPE00569,46.289356,11.507571,295
SHAPE00569,46.289207,11.507534,296
SHAPE00569,46.289185,11.507473,297
SHAPE00569,46.28912,11.507369,298
SHAPE00569,46.28899,11.507219,299
SHAPE00569,46.2889,11.507092,300
SHAPE00569,46.288815,11.506965,301
SHAPE00569,46.288624,11.506625,302
SHAPE00569,46.28857,11.506455,303
SHAPE00569,46.288548,11.506336,304
SHAPE00569,46.288494,11.506207,305
SHAPE00569,46.288475,11.506095,306
SHAPE00569,46.28847,11.505943,307
SHAPE00569,46.28847,11.505888,308
SHAPE00569,46.288494,11.505495,309
SHAPE00569,46.28847,11.505401,310
SHAPE00569,46.288757,11.504774,311
SHAPE00569,46.288757,11.504774,312
SHAPE00569,46.288765,11.504759,313
SHAPE00569,46.288994,11.504185,314
SHAPE00569,46.289127,11.503775,315
SHAPE00569,46.289192,11.50345,316
SHAPE00569,46.289276,11.502897,317
SHAPE00569,46.289307,11.502653,318
SHAPE00569,46.28932,11.502388,319
SHAPE00569,46.289318,11.502168,320
SHAPE00569,46.28931,11.501798,321
SHAPE00569,46.28933,11.501602,322
SHAPE00569,46.289402,11.501305,323
SHAPE00569,46.28949,11.501079,324
SHAPE00569,46.289543,11.500916,325
SHAPE00569,46.289577,11.500771,326
SHAPE00569,46.289593,11.500636,327
SHAPE00569,46.289597,11.500451,328
SHAPE00569,46.28958,11.500246,329
SHAPE00569,46.28947,11.499389,330
SHAPE00569,46.28942,11.498682,331
SHAPE00569,46.28949,11.498049,332
SHAPE00569,46.289524,11.497457,333
SHAPE00569,46.28954,11.497087,334
SHAPE00569,46.28959,11.496758,335
SHAPE00569,46.289703,11.496278,336
SHAPE00569,46.28981,11.495922,337
SHAPE00569,46.28986,11.495765,338
SHAPE00569,46.29018,11.494771,339
SHAPE00569,46.29031,11.494212,340
SHAPE00569,46.29037,11.493916,341
SHAPE00569,46.290432,11.493663,342
SHAPE00569,46.2905,11.493495,343
SHAPE00569,46.29063,11.493235,344
SHAPE00569,46.290817,11.492971,345
SHAPE00569,46.29097,11.492843,346
SHAPE00569,46.291138,11.492757,347
SHAPE00569,46.29134,11.492692,348
SHAPE00569,46.29134,11.492692,349
SHAPE00569,46.291523,11.492634,350
SHAPE00569,46.29175,11.492573,351
SHAPE00569,46.291836,11.492558,352
SHAPE00569,46.291924,11.492591,353
SHAPE00569,46.29198,11.492651,354
SHAPE00569,46.292007,11.492703,355
SHAPE00569,46.29204,11.49274,356
SHAPE00569,46.292084,11.492756,357
SHAPE00569,46.292107,11.492755,358
SHAPE00569,46.29215,11.492738,359
SHAPE00569,46.292183,11.492702,360
SHAPE00569,46.29221,11.49264,361
SHAPE00569,46.292324,11.492394,362
SHAPE00569,46.29242,11.492299,363
SHAPE00569,46.29257,11.49215,364
SHAPE00569,46.29268,11.491987,365
SHAPE00569,46.292763,11.491805,366
SHAPE00569,46.292786,11.491736,367
SHAPE00569,46.29283,11.491613,368
SHAPE00569,46.292934,11.491227,369
SHAPE00569,46.29298,11.490891,370
SHAPE00569,46.292995,11.490365,371
SHAPE00569,46.292927,11.489873,372
SHAPE00569,46.292812,11.489539,373
SHAPE00569,46.292503,11.488775,374
SHAPE00569,46.292435,11.488541,375
SHAPE00569,46.292366,11.488284,376
SHAPE00569,46.292286,11.487878,377
SHAPE00569,46.292263,11.487609,378
SHAPE00569,46.29225,11.486676,379
SHAPE00569,46.292274,11.485731,380
SHAPE00569,46.292274,11.485731,381
SHAPE00569,46.292282,11.485639,382
SHAPE00569,46.292355,11.485219,383
SHAPE00569,46.292522,11.484726,384
SHAPE00569,46.293106,11.483244,385
SHAPE00569,46.293194,11.482799,386
SHAPE00569,46.293186,11.48231,387
SHAPE00569,46.29317,11.482126,388
SHAPE00569,46.292873,11.481055,389
SHAPE00569,46.292732,11.480479,390
SHAPE00569,46.292755,11.479816,391
SHAPE00569,46.2929,11.479321,392
SHAPE00569,46.293007,11.478616,393
SHAPE00569,46.29328,11.47725,394
SHAPE00569,46.293293,11.47711,395
SHAPE00569,46.293312,11.476558,396
SHAPE00569,46.293278,11.476083,397
SHAPE00569,46.293194,11.475705,398
SHAPE00569,46.2931,11.475442,399
SHAPE00569,46.292923,11.475061,400
SHAPE00569,46.292625,11.474455,401
SHAPE00569,46.292416,11.474009,402
SHAPE00569,46.291584,11.471466,403
SHAPE00569,46.29135,11.470886,404
SHAPE00569,46.29119,11.470511,405
SHAPE00569,46.291092,11.47029,406
SHAPE00569,46.291,11.469967,407
SHAPE00569,46.290947,11.469614,408
SHAPE00569,46.290936,11.469225,409
SHAPE00569,46.290882,11.467562,410
SHAPE00569,46.290886,11.467501,411
SHAPE00569,46.290863,11.467162,412
SHAPE00569,46.290802,11.466752,413
SHAPE00569,46.29069,11.466231,414
SHAPE00570,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00570,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00570,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00570,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00570,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00570,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00570,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00570,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00570,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00570,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00570,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00570,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00570,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00570,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00570,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00570,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00570,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00570,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00570,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00570,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00570,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00570,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00570,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00570,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00570,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00570,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00570,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00570,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00570,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00570,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00570,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00570,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00570,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00570,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00570,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00570,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00570,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00570,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00570,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00570,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00570,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00570,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00570,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00570,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00570,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00570,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00570,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00570,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00570,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00570,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00570,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00570,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00570,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00570,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00570,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00570,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00570,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00570,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00570,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00570,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00570,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00570,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00570,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00570,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00570,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00570,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00570,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00570,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00570,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00570,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00570,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00570,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00570,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00570,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00570,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00570,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00570,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00570,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00570,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00570,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00570,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00570,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00570,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00570,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00570,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00570,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00570,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00570,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00570,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00570,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00570,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00570,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00570,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00570,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00570,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00570,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00570,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00570,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00570,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00570,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00570,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00570,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00570,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00570,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00570,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00570,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00570,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00570,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00570,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00570,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00570,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00570,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00570,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00570,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00570,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00570,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00570,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00570,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00570,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00570,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00570,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00570,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00570,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00570,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00570,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00570,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00570,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00570,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00570,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00570,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00570,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00570,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00570,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00570,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00570,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00570,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00570,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00570,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00570,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00570,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00570,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00570,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00570,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00570,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00570,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00570,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00570,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00570,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00570,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00570,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00570,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00570,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00570,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00570,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00570,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00570,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00570,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00570,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00570,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00570,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00570,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00570,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00570,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00570,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00570,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00570,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00570,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00570,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00570,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00570,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00570,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00570,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00570,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00570,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00570,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00570,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00570,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00570,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00570,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00570,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00570,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00570,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00570,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00570,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00570,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00570,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00570,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00570,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00570,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00570,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00570,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00570,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00570,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00570,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00570,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00570,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00570,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00570,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00570,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00570,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00570,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00570,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00570,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00570,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00570,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00570,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00570,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00570,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00570,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00570,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00570,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00570,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00570,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00570,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00570,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00570,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00570,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00570,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00570,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00570,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00570,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00570,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00570,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00570,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00570,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00570,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00570,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00570,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00570,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00570,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00570,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00570,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00570,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00570,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00570,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00570,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00570,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00570,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00570,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00570,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00570,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00570,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00570,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00570,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00570,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00570,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00570,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00570,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00570,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00570,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00570,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00570,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00570,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00570,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00570,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00570,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00570,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00570,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00570,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00570,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00570,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00570,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00570,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00570,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00570,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00570,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00570,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00570,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00570,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00570,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00570,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00570,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00570,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00570,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00570,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00570,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00570,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00570,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00570,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00570,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00570,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00570,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00570,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00570,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00570,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00570,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00570,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00570,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00570,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00570,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00570,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00570,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00570,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00570,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00570,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00570,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00570,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00570,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00570,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00570,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00570,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00570,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00570,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00570,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00570,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00570,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00570,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00570,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00570,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00570,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00570,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00570,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00570,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00570,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00570,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00570,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00570,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00570,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00570,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00570,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00570,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00570,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00570,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00570,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00570,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE00570,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE00570,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE00570,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE00570,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE00570,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE00570,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE00570,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE00570,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE00570,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE00570,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE00570,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE00570,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE00570,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE00570,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE00570,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE00570,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE00570,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE00570,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE00570,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE00570,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE00570,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE00570,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE00570,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE00570,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE00570,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE00570,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE00570,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE00570,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE00570,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE00570,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE00570,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE00570,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE00570,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE00570,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE00570,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE00570,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE00570,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE00570,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE00570,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE00570,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE00570,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE00570,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE00570,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE00570,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE00570,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE00570,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE00570,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE00570,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE00570,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE00570,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE00570,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE00570,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE00570,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE00570,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE00570,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE00570,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE00570,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE00570,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE00570,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE00570,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE00570,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE00570,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE00570,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE00570,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE00570,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE00570,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE00570,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE00570,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE00570,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE00570,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE00570,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE00570,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE00570,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE00570,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE00570,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE00570,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE00570,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE00570,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE00570,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE00570,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE00570,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE00570,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE00570,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE00570,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE00570,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE00570,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE00570,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE00570,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE00570,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE00570,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE00570,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE00570,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE00570,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE00570,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE00570,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE00570,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE00570,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE00570,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE00570,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE00570,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE00570,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE00570,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE00570,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE00570,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE00570,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE00570,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE00570,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE00570,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE00570,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE00570,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE00570,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE00570,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE00570,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE00570,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE00570,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE00570,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE00570,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE00570,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE00570,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE00570,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE00570,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE00570,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE00570,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE00570,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE00570,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE00570,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE00570,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE00570,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE00570,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE00570,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE00570,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE00570,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE00570,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE00570,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE00570,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE00570,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE00570,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE00570,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE00570,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE00570,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE00570,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE00570,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE00570,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE00570,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE00570,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE00570,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE00570,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE00570,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE00570,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE00570,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE00570,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE00570,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE00570,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE00570,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE00570,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE00570,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE00570,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE00570,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE00570,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE00570,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE00570,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE00570,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE00570,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE00570,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE00570,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE00570,46.061512,11.237139,491
SHAPE00570,46.06134,11.237222,492
SHAPE00570,46.061268,11.237228,493
SHAPE00570,46.061268,11.237228,494
SHAPE00570,46.06119,11.237236,495
SHAPE00570,46.060837,11.237235,496
SHAPE00570,46.06057,11.237233,497
SHAPE00570,46.059723,11.237227,498
SHAPE00570,46.058964,11.23721,499
SHAPE00570,46.05864,11.237212,500
SHAPE00570,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE00570,46.057674,11.237181,502
SHAPE00570,46.057674,11.237181,503
SHAPE00570,46.05754,11.237141,504
SHAPE00570,46.05744,11.237107,505
SHAPE00570,46.057407,11.237048,506
SHAPE00570,46.05735,11.237004,507
SHAPE00570,46.057186,11.236938,508
SHAPE00570,46.057102,11.236905,509
SHAPE00570,46.057068,11.236878,510
SHAPE00570,46.05702,11.23683,511
SHAPE00570,46.056973,11.236797,512
SHAPE00570,46.056896,11.236761,513
SHAPE00570,46.056725,11.236714,514
SHAPE00570,46.056644,11.236693,515
SHAPE00570,46.05639,11.236598,516
SHAPE00570,46.056316,11.236562,517
SHAPE00570,46.05563,11.236277,518
SHAPE00570,46.05522,11.236094,519
SHAPE00570,46.054893,11.235932,520
SHAPE00570,46.054893,11.235932,521
SHAPE00570,46.054337,11.235662,522
SHAPE00570,46.054157,11.235573,523
SHAPE00570,46.054077,11.23554,524
SHAPE00570,46.05342,11.235271,525
SHAPE00570,46.053013,11.235132,526
SHAPE00570,46.052338,11.234758,527
SHAPE00570,46.05225,11.234701,528
SHAPE00570,46.05216,11.234639,529
SHAPE00570,46.051983,11.23454,530
SHAPE00570,46.051704,11.234407,531
SHAPE00570,46.051437,11.234272,532
SHAPE00570,46.051353,11.234241,533
SHAPE00570,46.051205,11.234202,534
SHAPE00570,46.051037,11.234178,535
SHAPE00570,46.05082,11.234177,536
SHAPE00570,46.05063,11.234209,537
SHAPE00570,46.05048,11.234258,538
SHAPE00570,46.050285,11.234353,539
SHAPE00570,46.050163,11.234404,540
SHAPE00570,46.050053,11.234451,541
SHAPE00570,46.049976,11.234473,542
SHAPE00570,46.049915,11.234489,543
SHAPE00570,46.049812,11.234507,544
SHAPE00570,46.049732,11.23449,545
SHAPE00570,46.049477,11.234497,546
SHAPE00570,46.049328,11.234483,547
SHAPE00570,46.04928,11.234474,548
SHAPE00570,46.049175,11.234457,549
SHAPE00570,46.049156,11.234454,550
SHAPE00570,46.049156,11.234454,551
SHAPE00570,46.049026,11.234437,552
SHAPE00570,46.049004,11.234428,553
SHAPE00570,46.048782,11.234353,554
SHAPE00570,46.048134,11.234243,555
SHAPE00570,46.047604,11.234155,556
SHAPE00570,46.04712,11.23415,557
SHAPE00570,46.046978,11.234162,558
SHAPE00570,46.046364,11.234275,559
SHAPE00570,46.046253,11.234307,560
SHAPE00570,46.046043,11.234312,561
SHAPE00570,46.04594,11.234292,562
SHAPE00570,46.045876,11.234283,563
SHAPE00570,46.045864,11.234273,564
SHAPE00570,46.04585,11.234264,565
SHAPE00570,46.045837,11.234257,566
SHAPE00570,46.045822,11.234252,567
SHAPE00570,46.04581,11.234248,568
SHAPE00570,46.045795,11.234246,569
SHAPE00570,46.04578,11.234246,570
SHAPE00570,46.045765,11.234248,571
SHAPE00570,46.045753,11.234252,572
SHAPE00570,46.04574,11.234257,573
SHAPE00570,46.045727,11.234264,574
SHAPE00570,46.04571,11.234273,575
SHAPE00570,46.045525,11.234352,576
SHAPE00570,46.04541,11.234398,577
SHAPE00570,46.04519,11.23448,578
SHAPE00570,46.045044,11.234517,579
SHAPE00570,46.044914,11.234558,580
SHAPE00570,46.04483,11.234671,581
SHAPE00570,46.044773,11.234816,582
SHAPE00570,46.044758,11.234975,583
SHAPE00570,46.044765,11.235161,584
SHAPE00570,46.04476,11.235222,585
SHAPE00570,46.044746,11.235287,586
SHAPE00570,46.04473,11.23532,587
SHAPE00570,46.0447,11.235344,588
SHAPE00570,46.044647,11.235378,589
SHAPE00570,46.044178,11.235426,590
SHAPE00570,46.043903,11.235515,591
SHAPE00570,46.043453,11.235545,592
SHAPE00570,46.043243,11.23556,593
SHAPE00570,46.042603,11.235633,594
SHAPE00570,46.042362,11.235686,595
SHAPE00570,46.042152,11.235778,596
SHAPE00570,46.04208,11.235806,597
SHAPE00570,46.041813,11.235961,598
SHAPE00570,46.041615,11.236106,599
SHAPE00570,46.04127,11.236417,600
SHAPE00570,46.040947,11.23685,601
SHAPE00570,46.040665,11.237326,602
SHAPE00570,46.04043,11.237926,603
SHAPE00570,46.04014,11.239047,604
SHAPE00570,46.039955,11.239821,605
SHAPE00570,46.039955,11.239821,606
SHAPE00570,46.039825,11.240359,607
SHAPE00570,46.039795,11.240484,608
SHAPE00570,46.03956,11.241426,609
SHAPE00570,46.039482,11.241731,610
SHAPE00570,46.039413,11.241943,611
SHAPE00570,46.03938,11.24205,612
SHAPE00570,46.03924,11.242469,613
SHAPE00570,46.03922,11.24254,614
SHAPE00570,46.039047,11.242826,615
SHAPE00570,46.038902,11.243011,616
SHAPE00570,46.038754,11.243173,617
SHAPE00570,46.03853,11.243313,618
SHAPE00570,46.0383,11.243405,619
SHAPE00570,46.03812,11.243439,620
SHAPE00570,46.03765,11.243524,621
SHAPE00570,46.037308,11.243649,622
SHAPE00570,46.036785,11.243993,623
SHAPE00570,46.036686,11.24406,624
SHAPE00570,46.036392,11.244251,625
SHAPE00570,46.03626,11.244319,626
SHAPE00570,46.036053,11.244361,627
SHAPE00570,46.035896,11.244357,628
SHAPE00570,46.035732,11.244315,629
SHAPE00570,46.03526,11.244122,630
SHAPE00570,46.034912,11.244105,631
SHAPE00570,46.03461,11.244181,632
SHAPE00570,46.03433,11.244292,633
SHAPE00570,46.034058,11.244466,634
SHAPE00570,46.03373,11.24473,635
SHAPE00570,46.033302,11.24504,636
SHAPE00570,46.03309,11.245145,637
SHAPE00570,46.032852,11.245213,638
SHAPE00570,46.03234,11.245232,639
SHAPE00570,46.032,11.24522,640
SHAPE00570,46.031464,11.245173,641
SHAPE00570,46.031124,11.245214,642
SHAPE00570,46.0308,11.245317,643
SHAPE00570,46.030285,11.24562,644
SHAPE00570,46.029827,11.245889,645
SHAPE00570,46.02956,11.246024,646
SHAPE00570,46.0293,11.246075,647
SHAPE00570,46.029007,11.246066,648
SHAPE00570,46.028652,11.246029,649
SHAPE00570,46.028423,11.246005,650
SHAPE00570,46.027874,11.245948,651
SHAPE00570,46.02763,11.245914,652
SHAPE00570,46.026337,11.245733,653
SHAPE00570,46.025757,11.245667,654
SHAPE00570,46.025265,11.245652,655
SHAPE00570,46.025074,11.245672,656
SHAPE00570,46.02489,11.245743,657
SHAPE00570,46.024647,11.245889,658
SHAPE00570,46.02445,11.246075,659
SHAPE00570,46.024303,11.246315,660
SHAPE00570,46.024143,11.246576,661
SHAPE00570,46.02396,11.246872,662
SHAPE00570,46.02364,11.247329,663
SHAPE00570,46.023148,11.247931,664
SHAPE00570,46.02248,11.24873,665
SHAPE00570,46.021484,11.249922,666
SHAPE00570,46.02105,11.250496,667
SHAPE00570,46.020527,11.25133,668
SHAPE00570,46.020283,11.251818,669
SHAPE00570,46.020065,11.252258,670
SHAPE00570,46.01976,11.252913,671
SHAPE00570,46.0194,11.253658,672
SHAPE00570,46.01905,11.254352,673
SHAPE00570,46.018406,11.255703,674
SHAPE00570,46.018253,11.256042,675
SHAPE00570,46.018036,11.256443,676
SHAPE00570,46.01786,11.256692,677
SHAPE00570,46.01762,11.256945,678
SHAPE00570,46.01712,11.257248,679
SHAPE00570,46.016853,11.257421,680
SHAPE00570,46.016514,11.257692,681
SHAPE00570,46.01623,11.257951,682
SHAPE00570,46.015972,11.258247,683
SHAPE00570,46.015335,11.258924,684
SHAPE00570,46.014687,11.259645,685
SHAPE00570,46.014065,11.26032,686
SHAPE00570,46.013805,11.260601,687
SHAPE00570,46.01354,11.260893,688
SHAPE00570,46.013214,11.26124,689
SHAPE00570,46.01294,11.261533,690
SHAPE00570,46.012726,11.261768,691
SHAPE00570,46.012726,11.261768,692
SHAPE00570,46.012432,11.262093,693
SHAPE00570,46.012173,11.26237,694
SHAPE00570,46.011856,11.262619,695
SHAPE00570,46.01159,11.262791,696
SHAPE00570,46.011276,11.262947,697
SHAPE00570,46.010612,11.263207,698
SHAPE00570,46.01026,11.263334,699
SHAPE00570,46.009914,11.263522,700
SHAPE00570,46.009483,11.263915,701
SHAPE00570,46.009033,11.264478,702
SHAPE00570,46.008617,11.265101,703
SHAPE00570,46.00815,11.265739,704
SHAPE00570,46.007626,11.266459,705
SHAPE00570,46.007256,11.267176,706
SHAPE00570,46.007187,11.26737,707
SHAPE00570,46.00717,11.267417,708
SHAPE00570,46.00667,11.268817,709
SHAPE00570,46.005962,11.270807,710
SHAPE00570,46.00574,11.271534,711
SHAPE00570,46.005493,11.272321,712
SHAPE00570,46.005245,11.273133,713
SHAPE00570,46.00516,11.273396,714
SHAPE00570,46.00497,11.274007,715
SHAPE00570,46.00485,11.274407,716
SHAPE00570,46.00485,11.274407,717
SHAPE00570,46.00467,11.275006,718
SHAPE00570,46.004097,11.276896,719
SHAPE00570,46.003937,11.277454,720
SHAPE00570,46.00386,11.277741,721
SHAPE00570,46.00379,11.27803,722
SHAPE00570,46.003094,11.281371,723
SHAPE00570,46.00288,11.282391,724
SHAPE00570,46.002796,11.282839,725
SHAPE00570,46.002754,11.283046,726
SHAPE00570,46.002754,11.283057,727
SHAPE00570,46.00264,11.283673,728
SHAPE00570,46.002594,11.283905,729
SHAPE00570,46.002438,11.28519,730
SHAPE00570,46.002407,11.285339,731
SHAPE00570,46.00236,11.28545,732
SHAPE00570,46.002323,11.28551,733
SHAPE00570,46.00225,11.285568,734
SHAPE00570,46.00217,11.285557,735
SHAPE00570,46.00211,11.285511,736
SHAPE00570,46.00208,11.28549,737
SHAPE00570,46.00202,11.285477,738
SHAPE00570,46.00197,11.285498,739
SHAPE00570,46.001926,11.285558,740
SHAPE00570,46.001884,11.28565,741
SHAPE00570,46.002,11.285891,742
SHAPE00570,46.002037,11.285968,743
SHAPE00570,46.0022,11.286324,744
SHAPE00570,46.00239,11.286683,745
SHAPE00570,46.00241,11.286716,746
SHAPE00570,46.00253,11.286942,747
SHAPE00570,46.00268,11.2872,748
SHAPE00570,46.00271,11.287241,749
SHAPE00570,46.00296,11.287669,750
SHAPE00570,46.00371,11.288656,751
SHAPE00570,46.003925,11.288927,752
SHAPE00570,46.004017,11.289032,753
SHAPE00570,46.00413,11.289166,754
SHAPE00570,46.004143,11.289183,755
SHAPE00570,46.00454,11.289649,756
SHAPE00570,46.004795,11.289952,757
SHAPE00570,46.005135,11.290351,758
SHAPE00570,46.00541,11.290677,759
SHAPE00570,46.00564,11.290951,760
SHAPE00570,46.006012,11.291392,761
SHAPE00570,46.00609,11.29148,762
SHAPE00570,46.006145,11.291546,763
SHAPE00570,46.00616,11.291563,764
SHAPE00570,46.006344,11.291786,765
SHAPE00570,46.00639,11.291843,766
SHAPE00570,46.00639,11.291843,767
SHAPE00570,46.006786,11.292326,768
SHAPE00570,46.007072,11.292672,769
SHAPE00570,46.007187,11.292798,770
SHAPE00570,46.007263,11.292832,771
SHAPE00570,46.007317,11.292852,772
SHAPE00570,46.00731,11.29292,773
SHAPE00570,46.007317,11.292988,774
SHAPE00570,46.007336,11.293049,775
SHAPE00570,46.007374,11.293095,776
SHAPE00570,46.007416,11.29312,777
SHAPE00570,46.007458,11.293125,778
SHAPE00570,46.007504,11.293109,779
SHAPE00570,46.00753,11.293198,780
SHAPE00570,46.00759,11.2933,781
SHAPE00570,46.00781,11.293709,782
SHAPE00570,46.00797,11.294084,783
SHAPE00570,46.008232,11.294785,784
SHAPE00570,46.008385,11.295216,785
SHAPE00570,46.008404,11.295291,786
SHAPE00570,46.00851,11.295687,787
SHAPE00570,46.008533,11.295786,788
SHAPE00570,46.008602,11.296042,789
SHAPE00570,46.008713,11.29647,790
SHAPE00570,46.008858,11.297039,791
SHAPE00570,46.008984,11.297526,792
SHAPE00570,46.00905,11.29777,793
SHAPE00570,46.009106,11.29791,794
SHAPE00570,46.009167,11.298028,795
SHAPE00570,46.00923,11.298117,796
SHAPE00570,46.00929,11.298182,797
SHAPE00570,46.009434,11.298305,798
SHAPE00570,46.00954,11.29835,799
SHAPE00570,46.009644,11.298376,800
SHAPE00570,46.00979,11.298415,801
SHAPE00570,46.00996,11.298461,802
SHAPE00570,46.010067,11.298506,803
SHAPE00570,46.010124,11.298644,804
SHAPE00570,46.010178,11.29884,805
SHAPE00570,46.0101,11.298994,806
SHAPE00570,46.0101,11.298994,807
SHAPE00570,46.010094,11.299009,808
SHAPE00570,46.010036,11.299128,809
SHAPE00570,46.010017,11.299169,810
SHAPE00570,46.00952,11.30022,811
SHAPE00570,46.0092,11.300888,812
SHAPE00570,46.009014,11.301382,813
SHAPE00570,46.008854,11.301881,814
SHAPE00570,46.00877,11.302279,815
SHAPE00570,46.00875,11.302382,816
SHAPE00570,46.008724,11.302495,817
SHAPE00570,46.0087,11.302657,818
SHAPE00570,46.00863,11.303236,819
SHAPE00570,46.008427,11.305369,820
SHAPE00570,46.008408,11.305559,821
SHAPE00570,46.008327,11.306478,822
SHAPE00570,46.00824,11.307345,823
SHAPE00570,46.00889,11.307386,824
SHAPE00570,46.008846,11.307878,825
SHAPE00570,46.00882,11.308096,826
SHAPE00570,46.00877,11.308267,827
SHAPE00570,46.008713,11.308401,828
SHAPE00570,46.008648,11.308604,829
SHAPE00570,46.008648,11.308604,830
SHAPE00570,46.008713,11.308401,831
SHAPE00570,46.00877,11.308267,832
SHAPE00570,46.00882,11.308096,833
SHAPE00570,46.008816,11.308389,834
SHAPE00570,46.008804,11.308642,835
SHAPE00570,46.008823,11.308787,836
SHAPE00570,46.00885,11.3089,837
SHAPE00570,46.00894,11.309054,838
SHAPE00570,46.009014,11.309134,839
SHAPE00570,46.009033,11.309173,840
SHAPE00570,46.009037,11.309195,841
SHAPE00570,46.00903,11.309236,842
SHAPE00570,46.009007,11.309258,843
SHAPE00570,46.008987,11.309292,844
SHAPE00570,46.00898,11.309331,845
SHAPE00570,46.00898,11.309373,846
SHAPE00570,46.008987,11.309413,847
SHAPE00570,46.009003,11.309446,848
SHAPE00570,46.00899,11.309521,849
SHAPE00570,46.00887,11.310261,850
SHAPE00570,46.008804,11.311039,851
SHAPE00570,46.008728,11.311574,852
SHAPE00570,46.008656,11.311992,853
SHAPE00570,46.008556,11.312305,854
SHAPE00570,46.008472,11.31248,855
SHAPE00570,46.008396,11.312546,856
SHAPE00570,46.008434,11.312815,857
SHAPE00570,46.008488,11.313205,858
SHAPE00570,46.008514,11.313406,859
SHAPE00570,46.00857,11.31381,860
SHAPE00570,46.008602,11.313988,861
SHAPE00570,46.008633,11.314279,862
SHAPE00570,46.00876,11.315236,863
SHAPE00570,46.00884,11.315803,864
SHAPE00570,46.008858,11.315965,865
SHAPE00570,46.00888,11.316139,866
SHAPE00570,46.008896,11.316254,867
SHAPE00570,46.008896,11.316254,868
SHAPE00570,46.00896,11.31673,869
SHAPE00570,46.009064,11.317547,870
SHAPE00570,46.009106,11.317864,871
SHAPE00570,46.00922,11.318686,872
SHAPE00570,46.009308,11.319194,873
SHAPE00570,46.009415,11.319593,874
SHAPE00570,46.00951,11.319877,875
SHAPE00570,46.009785,11.320567,876
SHAPE00570,46.01001,11.321102,877
SHAPE00570,46.01034,11.321625,878
SHAPE00570,46.01071,11.32206,879
SHAPE00570,46.010952,11.322362,880
SHAPE00570,46.013023,11.324874,881
SHAPE00570,46.01304,11.324908,882
SHAPE00570,46.014656,11.327113,883
SHAPE00570,46.0152,11.327834,884
SHAPE00570,46.015316,11.327979,885
SHAPE00570,46.015476,11.328189,886
SHAPE00570,46.0161,11.32908,887
SHAPE00570,46.016254,11.329332,888
SHAPE00570,46.01633,11.329535,889
SHAPE00570,46.01643,11.329911,890
SHAPE00570,46.01646,11.330176,891
SHAPE00570,46.01647,11.330449,892
SHAPE00570,46.016453,11.330887,893
SHAPE00570,46.01648,11.330918,894
SHAPE00570,46.01648,11.330918,895
SHAPE00570,46.016453,11.330887,896
SHAPE00570,46.01642,11.331871,897
SHAPE00570,46.016346,11.333707,898
SHAPE00570,46.016247,11.336407,899
SHAPE00570,46.016247,11.336968,900
SHAPE00570,46.01629,11.33736,901
SHAPE00570,46.01636,11.337658,902
SHAPE00570,46.016464,11.338096,903
SHAPE00570,46.016815,11.339196,904
SHAPE00570,46.017033,11.339886,905
SHAPE00570,46.01724,11.340461,906
SHAPE00570,46.017414,11.341049,907
SHAPE00570,46.017612,11.341715,908
SHAPE00570,46.017647,11.341818,909
SHAPE00570,46.017647,11.341818,910
SHAPE00570,46.017715,11.342039,911
SHAPE00570,46.01781,11.342391,912
SHAPE00570,46.017857,11.342656,913
SHAPE00570,46.017952,11.343082,914
SHAPE00570,46.018,11.34346,915
SHAPE00570,46.01803,11.344056,916
SHAPE00570,46.01802,11.344449,917
SHAPE00570,46.018017,11.344671,918
SHAPE00570,46.01796,11.345414,919
SHAPE00570,46.017963,11.345662,920
SHAPE00570,46.01804,11.345983,921
SHAPE00570,46.018105,11.346165,922
SHAPE00570,46.018288,11.346692,923
SHAPE00570,46.018337,11.346849,924
SHAPE00570,46.018364,11.347015,925
SHAPE00570,46.018364,11.347178,926
SHAPE00570,46.01833,11.347643,927
SHAPE00570,46.018322,11.347916,928
SHAPE00570,46.018265,11.349147,929
SHAPE00570,46.018265,11.349466,930
SHAPE00570,46.018272,11.349778,931
SHAPE00570,46.018284,11.349927,932
SHAPE00570,46.0183,11.350171,933
SHAPE00570,46.01839,11.351063,934
SHAPE00570,46.018425,11.351298,935
SHAPE00570,46.018475,11.351563,936
SHAPE00570,46.018517,11.351733,937
SHAPE00570,46.018574,11.351924,938
SHAPE00570,46.018787,11.35263,939
SHAPE00570,46.018814,11.352758,940
SHAPE00570,46.018826,11.352849,941
SHAPE00570,46.018833,11.352956,942
SHAPE00570,46.018833,11.353062,943
SHAPE00570,46.01882,11.353198,944
SHAPE00570,46.01881,11.353386,945
SHAPE00570,46.018784,11.353685,946
SHAPE00570,46.018776,11.353791,947
SHAPE00570,46.018772,11.353888,948
SHAPE00570,46.018772,11.354005,949
SHAPE00570,46.018787,11.354174,950
SHAPE00570,46.018814,11.354338,951
SHAPE00570,46.018845,11.354547,952
SHAPE00570,46.018906,11.354918,953
SHAPE00570,46.018948,11.355076,954
SHAPE00570,46.01899,11.355178,955
SHAPE00570,46.019047,11.355311,956
SHAPE00570,46.019115,11.355438,957
SHAPE00570,46.019295,11.355811,958
SHAPE00570,46.019394,11.356013,959
SHAPE00570,46.019493,11.356245,960
SHAPE00570,46.019543,11.356383,961
SHAPE00570,46.019573,11.356496,962
SHAPE00570,46.019585,11.356626,963
SHAPE00570,46.01958,11.356675,964
SHAPE00570,46.01958,11.356675,965
SHAPE00570,46.019577,11.356748,966
SHAPE00570,46.019573,11.356821,967
SHAPE00570,46.019554,11.357106,968
SHAPE00570,46.01954,11.357244,969
SHAPE00570,46.019512,11.357412,970
SHAPE00570,46.01946,11.357765,971
SHAPE00570,46.01946,11.357962,972
SHAPE00570,46.01949,11.358118,973
SHAPE00570,46.01952,11.358249,974
SHAPE00570,46.01953,11.358297,975
SHAPE00570,46.01955,11.358371,976
SHAPE00570,46.019726,11.358845,977
SHAPE00570,46.019886,11.359255,978
SHAPE00570,46.02,11.359602,979
SHAPE00570,46.020046,11.359764,980
SHAPE00570,46.020077,11.359929,981
SHAPE00570,46.020138,11.360295,982
SHAPE00570,46.020233,11.360865,983
SHAPE00570,46.02028,11.361147,984
SHAPE00570,46.020363,11.361615,985
SHAPE00570,46.020386,11.361751,986
SHAPE00570,46.020405,11.361828,987
SHAPE00570,46.020412,11.361854,988
SHAPE00570,46.02042,11.361881,989
SHAPE00570,46.02044,11.361959,990
SHAPE00570,46.020477,11.362062,991
SHAPE00570,46.020557,11.362231,992
SHAPE00570,46.020653,11.362387,993
SHAPE00570,46.02069,11.36251,994
SHAPE00570,46.02074,11.362637,995
SHAPE00570,46.02082,11.362857,996
SHAPE00570,46.021034,11.363416,997
SHAPE00570,46.021065,11.363479,998
SHAPE00570,46.021194,11.36375,999
SHAPE00570,46.02121,11.363774,1000
SHAPE00570,46.021362,11.364081,1001
SHAPE00570,46.021427,11.364206,1002
SHAPE00570,46.021545,11.36444,1003
SHAPE00570,46.02172,11.364798,1004
SHAPE00570,46.021797,11.364961,1005
SHAPE00570,46.021824,11.365024,1006
SHAPE00570,46.02203,11.36557,1007
SHAPE00570,46.022175,11.365941,1008
SHAPE00570,46.02223,11.366076,1009
SHAPE00570,46.02223,11.366076,1010
SHAPE00570,46.02225,11.366133,1011
SHAPE00570,46.02238,11.366456,1012
SHAPE00570,46.022392,11.366481,1013
SHAPE00570,46.02259,11.366898,1014
SHAPE00570,46.02271,11.367166,1015
SHAPE00570,46.022747,11.367248,1016
SHAPE00570,46.02282,11.367387,1017
SHAPE00570,46.02291,11.367541,1018
SHAPE00570,46.02294,11.367586,1019
SHAPE00570,46.023056,11.367744,1020
SHAPE00570,46.02311,11.367844,1021
SHAPE00570,46.023293,11.368173,1022
SHAPE00570,46.023357,11.3683,1023
SHAPE00570,46.023445,11.368473,1024
SHAPE00570,46.02353,11.368641,1025
SHAPE00570,46.02358,11.368702,1026
SHAPE00570,46.023655,11.368785,1027
SHAPE00570,46.023884,11.369067,1028
SHAPE00570,46.023983,11.369188,1029
SHAPE00570,46.024017,11.369233,1030
SHAPE00570,46.024208,11.369493,1031
SHAPE00570,46.024326,11.369667,1032
SHAPE00570,46.024464,11.369869,1033
SHAPE00570,46.02477,11.370317,1034
SHAPE00570,46.024998,11.370642,1035
SHAPE00570,46.025055,11.370721,1036
SHAPE00570,46.025177,11.370895,1037
SHAPE00570,46.02531,11.371042,1038
SHAPE00570,46.025658,11.371427,1039
SHAPE00570,46.025673,11.371442,1040
SHAPE00570,46.025757,11.371523,1041
SHAPE00570,46.02629,11.37203,1042
SHAPE00570,46.02632,11.372056,1043
SHAPE00570,46.026684,11.372546,1044
SHAPE00570,46.02691,11.372945,1045
SHAPE00570,46.027027,11.373233,1046
SHAPE00570,46.027103,11.373417,1047
SHAPE00570,46.027145,11.373514,1048
SHAPE00570,46.027275,11.373777,1049
SHAPE00570,46.027424,11.374057,1050
SHAPE00570,46.027424,11.374057,1051
SHAPE00570,46.027473,11.37415,1052
SHAPE00570,46.027584,11.374353,1053
SHAPE00570,46.02768,11.374527,1054
SHAPE00570,46.02776,11.374672,1055
SHAPE00570,46.0279,11.374884,1056
SHAPE00570,46.02804,11.37507,1057
SHAPE00570,46.02843,11.375546,1058
SHAPE00570,46.028687,11.375858,1059
SHAPE00570,46.028934,11.376194,1060
SHAPE00570,46.029026,11.376318,1061
SHAPE00570,46.0291,11.376446,1062
SHAPE00570,46.029236,11.376731,1063
SHAPE00570,46.02931,11.376977,1064
SHAPE00570,46.02936,11.377181,1065
SHAPE00570,46.029396,11.377378,1066
SHAPE00570,46.029423,11.377584,1067
SHAPE00570,46.02943,11.37784,1068
SHAPE00570,46.02941,11.37805,1069
SHAPE00570,46.02935,11.37843,1070
SHAPE00570,46.029217,11.379126,1071
SHAPE00570,46.029175,11.379436,1072
SHAPE00570,46.029156,11.379821,1073
SHAPE00570,46.02916,11.380611,1074
SHAPE00570,46.029167,11.380815,1075
SHAPE00570,46.029213,11.381317,1076
SHAPE00570,46.029255,11.381714,1077
SHAPE00570,46.02929,11.38198,1078
SHAPE00570,46.029373,11.382785,1079
SHAPE00570,46.029373,11.382785,1080
SHAPE00570,46.02938,11.382855,1081
SHAPE00570,46.029396,11.383542,1082
SHAPE00570,46.029457,11.384592,1083
SHAPE00570,46.029484,11.384967,1084
SHAPE00570,46.02951,11.385306,1085
SHAPE00570,46.02972,11.386306,1086
SHAPE00570,46.029785,11.386569,1087
SHAPE00570,46.029827,11.386733,1088
SHAPE00570,46.029926,11.387062,1089
SHAPE00570,46.030033,11.387314,1090
SHAPE00570,46.03006,11.38738,1091
SHAPE00570,46.03008,11.387424,1092
SHAPE00570,46.03018,11.387655,1093
SHAPE00570,46.030243,11.387763,1094
SHAPE00570,46.030376,11.387994,1095
SHAPE00570,46.030567,11.388323,1096
SHAPE00570,46.030582,11.388349,1097
SHAPE00570,46.030582,11.388349,1098
SHAPE00570,46.03089,11.388875,1099
SHAPE00570,46.031223,11.389469,1100
SHAPE00570,46.03161,11.390067,1101
SHAPE00570,46.031624,11.390089,1102
SHAPE00570,46.03222,11.390958,1103
SHAPE00570,46.032528,11.391456,1104
SHAPE00570,46.03265,11.391628,1105
SHAPE00570,46.032772,11.391768,1106
SHAPE00570,46.03281,11.39183,1107
SHAPE00570,46.03294,11.39202,1108
SHAPE00570,46.03309,11.39222,1109
SHAPE00570,46.03344,11.392702,1110
SHAPE00570,46.033474,11.392783,1111
SHAPE00570,46.033516,11.392899,1112
SHAPE00570,46.033573,11.393158,1113
SHAPE00570,46.033604,11.393314,1114
SHAPE00570,46.033607,11.393372,1115
SHAPE00570,46.033623,11.393436,1116
SHAPE00570,46.03369,11.393594,1117
SHAPE00570,46.033794,11.393785,1118
SHAPE00570,46.033997,11.394192,1119
SHAPE00570,46.03407,11.394332,1120
SHAPE00570,46.03407,11.394332,1121
SHAPE00570,46.03411,11.394412,1122
SHAPE00570,46.034184,11.394541,1123
SHAPE00570,46.034237,11.394635,1124
SHAPE00570,46.034374,11.394838,1125
SHAPE00570,46.034527,11.395036,1126
SHAPE00570,46.034866,11.395462,1127
SHAPE00570,46.035183,11.395835,1128
SHAPE00570,46.03572,11.396451,1129
SHAPE00570,46.03612,11.396897,1130
SHAPE00570,46.03631,11.397132,1131
SHAPE00570,46.036415,11.397266,1132
SHAPE00570,46.036533,11.397444,1133
SHAPE00570,46.036785,11.39783,1134
SHAPE00570,46.03709,11.3983,1135
SHAPE00570,46.03717,11.398426,1136
SHAPE00570,46.03717,11.398426,1137
SHAPE00570,46.037212,11.39849,1138
SHAPE00570,46.03736,11.398735,1139
SHAPE00570,46.03741,11.39885,1140
SHAPE00570,46.037464,11.398974,1141
SHAPE00570,46.037518,11.399151,1142
SHAPE00570,46.03751,11.399192,1143
SHAPE00570,46.037514,11.399235,1144
SHAPE00570,46.037525,11.399263,1145
SHAPE00570,46.03754,11.399287,1146
SHAPE00570,46.03756,11.399303,1147
SHAPE00570,46.037582,11.399311,1148
SHAPE00570,46.037605,11.399309,1149
SHAPE00570,46.037624,11.3993,1150
SHAPE00570,46.037647,11.399272,1151
SHAPE00570,46.037663,11.399232,1152
SHAPE00570,46.037746,11.399192,1153
SHAPE00570,46.037853,11.399144,1154
SHAPE00570,46.037975,11.399109,1155
SHAPE00570,46.038136,11.39908,1156
SHAPE00570,46.03821,11.399087,1157
SHAPE00570,46.038372,11.399144,1158
SHAPE00570,46.038498,11.399197,1159
SHAPE00570,46.03862,11.399274,1160
SHAPE00570,46.03883,11.399475,1161
SHAPE00570,46.03901,11.399681,1162
SHAPE00570,46.039555,11.400323,1163
SHAPE00570,46.040016,11.400862,1164
SHAPE00570,46.040222,11.401121,1165
SHAPE00570,46.040573,11.40158,1166
SHAPE00570,46.040897,11.402024,1167
SHAPE00570,46.041473,11.402793,1168
SHAPE00570,46.041664,11.403083,1169
SHAPE00570,46.042007,11.403676,1170
SHAPE00570,46.042347,11.404329,1171
SHAPE00570,46.04259,11.40475,1172
SHAPE00570,46.04276,11.404984,1173
SHAPE00570,46.043056,11.405339,1174
SHAPE00570,46.04366,11.405942,1175
SHAPE00570,46.04372,11.406008,1176
SHAPE00570,46.043964,11.406262,1177
SHAPE00570,46.044357,11.406658,1178
SHAPE00570,46.044632,11.406914,1179
SHAPE00570,46.044632,11.406914,1180
SHAPE00570,46.04469,11.406966,1181
SHAPE00570,46.044777,11.407032,1182
SHAPE00570,46.04484,11.407091,1183
SHAPE00570,46.04486,11.407106,1184
SHAPE00570,46.04521,11.407358,1185
SHAPE00570,46.04555,11.407605,1186
SHAPE00570,46.045574,11.407625,1187
SHAPE00570,46.045643,11.407679,1188
SHAPE00570,46.04572,11.407784,1189
SHAPE00570,46.045856,11.407967,1190
SHAPE00570,46.045998,11.408163,1191
SHAPE00570,46.046303,11.408591,1192
SHAPE00570,46.046436,11.40878,1193
SHAPE00570,46.046482,11.408852,1194
SHAPE00570,46.0468,11.409309,1195
SHAPE00570,46.046818,11.409339,1196
SHAPE00570,46.047047,11.40964,1197
SHAPE00570,46.04726,11.409855,1198
SHAPE00570,46.04747,11.410015,1199
SHAPE00570,46.047523,11.410046,1200
SHAPE00570,46.047558,11.410062,1201
SHAPE00570,46.047794,11.410162,1202
SHAPE00570,46.048824,11.41053,1203
SHAPE00570,46.048897,11.410569,1204
SHAPE00570,46.04896,11.410616,1205
SHAPE00570,46.049053,11.410688,1206
SHAPE00570,46.04938,11.410972,1207
SHAPE00570,46.04943,11.411013,1208
SHAPE00570,46.049652,11.411196,1209
SHAPE00570,46.049652,11.411196,1210
SHAPE00570,46.04968,11.411219,1211
SHAPE00570,46.04979,11.411293,1212
SHAPE00570,46.04988,11.411344,1213
SHAPE00570,46.05033,11.411499,1214
SHAPE00570,46.0505,11.411567,1215
SHAPE00570,46.05112,11.411761,1216
SHAPE00570,46.051445,11.411865,1217
SHAPE00570,46.051647,11.411934,1218
SHAPE00570,46.052284,11.412148,1219
SHAPE00570,46.052376,11.412184,1220
SHAPE00570,46.052425,11.41222,1221
SHAPE00570,46.052486,11.41232,1222
SHAPE00570,46.05253,11.412423,1223
SHAPE00570,46.05256,11.412573,1224
SHAPE00570,46.052555,11.412727,1225
SHAPE00570,46.052536,11.412865,1226
SHAPE00570,46.052456,11.413103,1227
SHAPE00570,46.05236,11.413406,1228
SHAPE00570,46.05225,11.413764,1229
SHAPE00570,46.0521,11.414136,1230
SHAPE00570,46.05198,11.414425,1231
SHAPE00570,46.051826,11.414714,1232
SHAPE00570,46.0515,11.415292,1233
SHAPE00570,46.051395,11.41545,1234
SHAPE00570,46.0513,11.415543,1235
SHAPE00570,46.051186,11.415621,1236
SHAPE00570,46.05086,11.415741,1237
SHAPE00570,46.05037,11.415906,1238
SHAPE00570,46.05018,11.416016,1239
SHAPE00570,46.04998,11.416229,1240
SHAPE00570,46.049892,11.416401,1241
SHAPE00570,46.049828,11.416567,1242
SHAPE00570,46.049778,11.416729,1243
SHAPE00570,46.04966,11.417547,1244
SHAPE00570,46.049496,11.41858,1245
SHAPE00570,46.0494,11.419234,1246
SHAPE00570,46.049297,11.419888,1247
SHAPE00570,46.049175,11.420525,1248
SHAPE00570,46.048958,11.421452,1249
SHAPE00570,46.048958,11.421452,1250
SHAPE00570,46.048923,11.421604,1251
SHAPE00570,46.04861,11.422871,1252
SHAPE00570,46.0485,11.423217,1253
SHAPE00570,46.04788,11.425035,1254
SHAPE00570,46.047726,11.42547,1255
SHAPE00570,46.047417,11.426514,1256
SHAPE00570,46.047318,11.426631,1257
SHAPE00570,46.04722,11.426691,1258
SHAPE00570,46.047092,11.426742,1259
SHAPE00570,46.04698,11.426743,1260
SHAPE00570,46.046814,11.426698,1261
SHAPE00570,46.04684,11.427154,1262
SHAPE00570,46.04685,11.427368,1263
SHAPE00570,46.046837,11.42762,1264
SHAPE00570,46.046745,11.427891,1265
SHAPE00570,46.046665,11.42801,1266
SHAPE00570,46.046494,11.428324,1267
SHAPE00570,46.0464,11.428533,1268
SHAPE00570,46.04623,11.42882,1269
SHAPE00570,46.046135,11.428952,1270
SHAPE00570,46.045654,11.427799,1271
SHAPE00570,46.045334,11.426947,1272
SHAPE00570,46.045284,11.426761,1273
SHAPE00570,46.04529,11.426595,1274
SHAPE00570,46.04541,11.426179,1275
SHAPE00570,46.045467,11.426053,1276
SHAPE00570,46.045563,11.425941,1277
SHAPE00570,46.045666,11.425894,1278
SHAPE00570,46.045837,11.425937,1279
SHAPE00570,46.045963,11.426055,1280
SHAPE00570,46.04612,11.426499,1281
SHAPE00570,46.04622,11.426671,1282
SHAPE00570,46.046314,11.427071,1283
SHAPE00570,46.046406,11.427514,1284
SHAPE00570,46.046535,11.428366,1285
SHAPE00570,46.04656,11.42907,1286
SHAPE00570,46.04657,11.429832,1287
SHAPE00570,46.046482,11.430685,1288
SHAPE00570,46.04634,11.431823,1289
SHAPE00570,46.04612,11.433599,1290
SHAPE00570,46.046017,11.434483,1291
SHAPE00570,46.045933,11.435384,1292
SHAPE00570,46.04592,11.435561,1293
SHAPE00570,46.045876,11.435742,1294
SHAPE00570,46.04585,11.436075,1295
SHAPE00570,46.04578,11.436447,1296
SHAPE00570,46.04572,11.436647,1297
SHAPE00570,46.04563,11.436766,1298
SHAPE00570,46.04551,11.436875,1299
SHAPE00570,46.04544,11.436934,1300
SHAPE00570,46.04538,11.437042,1301
SHAPE00570,46.045353,11.437159,1302
SHAPE00570,46.045353,11.437302,1303
SHAPE00570,46.045387,11.43742,1304
SHAPE00570,46.045444,11.437513,1305
SHAPE00570,46.045513,11.437573,1306
SHAPE00570,46.045616,11.437612,1307
SHAPE00570,46.045864,11.437593,1308
SHAPE00570,46.046112,11.437592,1309
SHAPE00570,46.046448,11.437608,1310
SHAPE00570,46.04674,11.437737,1311
SHAPE00570,46.046844,11.437845,1312
SHAPE00570,46.047127,11.438116,1313
SHAPE00570,46.047348,11.438314,1314
SHAPE00570,46.047405,11.438385,1315
SHAPE00570,46.04754,11.438525,1316
SHAPE00570,46.047665,11.438689,1317
SHAPE00570,46.047985,11.439229,1318
SHAPE00570,46.04823,11.439775,1319
SHAPE00570,46.04873,11.441017,1320
SHAPE00570,46.048904,11.441561,1321
SHAPE00570,46.049004,11.441935,1322
SHAPE00570,46.04902,11.442019,1323
SHAPE00570,46.04917,11.442769,1324
SHAPE00570,46.049183,11.442827,1325
SHAPE00570,46.049202,11.442926,1326
SHAPE00570,46.04934,11.443621,1327
SHAPE00570,46.049683,11.445261,1328
SHAPE00570,46.049774,11.445716,1329
SHAPE00570,46.05,11.446973,1330
SHAPE00570,46.050045,11.447287,1331
SHAPE00570,46.050434,11.449939,1332
SHAPE00570,46.050484,11.450452,1333
SHAPE00570,46.05053,11.450728,1334
SHAPE00570,46.050575,11.450907,1335
SHAPE00570,46.05061,11.451014,1336
SHAPE00570,46.050648,11.451116,1337
SHAPE00570,46.050697,11.451209,1338
SHAPE00570,46.050762,11.451285,1339
SHAPE00570,46.050865,11.451364,1340
SHAPE00570,46.050907,11.451374,1341
SHAPE00570,46.05098,11.451394,1342
SHAPE00570,46.051567,11.45144,1343
SHAPE00570,46.05187,11.451461,1344
SHAPE00570,46.052273,11.451351,1345
SHAPE00570,46.052296,11.451354,1346
SHAPE00570,46.052357,11.451361,1347
SHAPE00570,46.052402,11.45138,1348
SHAPE00570,46.052456,11.451429,1349
SHAPE00570,46.052483,11.451495,1350
SHAPE00570,46.052494,11.451545,1351
SHAPE00570,46.052525,11.451653,1352
SHAPE00570,46.052517,11.45169,1353
SHAPE00570,46.052452,11.451918,1354
SHAPE00570,46.052406,11.452063,1355
SHAPE00570,46.05231,11.452334,1356
SHAPE00570,46.05228,11.452414,1357
SHAPE00570,46.052254,11.452478,1358
SHAPE00570,46.052242,11.452507,1359
SHAPE00570,46.052032,11.453039,1360
SHAPE00570,46.05187,11.453442,1361
SHAPE00570,46.051853,11.453478,1362
SHAPE00570,46.051785,11.453648,1363
SHAPE00570,46.051662,11.453963,1364
SHAPE00570,46.051582,11.454165,1365
SHAPE00570,46.051544,11.454264,1366
SHAPE00570,46.051483,11.454425,1367
SHAPE00570,46.051483,11.454425,1368
SHAPE00570,46.051445,11.454529,1369
SHAPE00570,46.051422,11.454598,1370
SHAPE00570,46.051403,11.454661,1371
SHAPE00570,46.051365,11.45482,1372
SHAPE00570,46.05134,11.454964,1373
SHAPE00570,46.051315,11.455283,1374
SHAPE00570,46.051327,11.455635,1375
SHAPE00570,46.051384,11.456004,1376
SHAPE00570,46.05146,11.456435,1377
SHAPE00570,46.05149,11.4566,1378
SHAPE00570,46.05161,11.457171,1379
SHAPE00570,46.051693,11.457589,1380
SHAPE00570,46.051704,11.457648,1381
SHAPE00570,46.051716,11.457706,1382
SHAPE00570,46.051865,11.458435,1383
SHAPE00570,46.05188,11.458528,1384
SHAPE00570,46.05202,11.459314,1385
SHAPE00570,46.05208,11.459632,1386
SHAPE00570,46.05223,11.460509,1387
SHAPE00570,46.052254,11.46062,1388
SHAPE00570,46.052277,11.460747,1389
SHAPE00570,46.052353,11.46116,1390
SHAPE00570,46.052357,11.461173,1391
SHAPE00570,46.05246,11.461607,1392
SHAPE00570,46.0525,11.461751,1393
SHAPE00570,46.05253,11.461846,1394
SHAPE00570,46.05286,11.462808,1395
SHAPE00570,46.052917,11.463041,1396
SHAPE00570,46.052906,11.463078,1397
SHAPE00570,46.052906,11.46312,1398
SHAPE00570,46.052914,11.463159,1399
SHAPE00570,46.052914,11.463159,1400
SHAPE00570,46.052937,11.46319,1401
SHAPE00570,46.052963,11.463207,1402
SHAPE00570,46.052994,11.463206,1403
SHAPE00570,46.05302,11.46319,1404
SHAPE00570,46.05304,11.46316,1405
SHAPE00570,46.05305,11.463131,1406
SHAPE00570,46.05312,11.463081,1407
SHAPE00570,46.05322,11.463047,1408
SHAPE00570,46.053295,11.463061,1409
SHAPE00570,46.053345,11.463068,1410
SHAPE00570,46.053448,11.463083,1411
SHAPE00570,46.053482,11.463091,1412
SHAPE00570,46.054455,11.463276,1413
SHAPE00570,46.05453,11.46329,1414
SHAPE00570,46.054604,11.463303,1415
SHAPE00570,46.054718,11.46332,1416
SHAPE00570,46.05498,11.463352,1417
SHAPE00570,46.055164,11.463386,1418
SHAPE00570,46.05534,11.463399,1419
SHAPE00570,46.05536,11.463399,1420
SHAPE00570,46.055374,11.4634,1421
SHAPE00570,46.055683,11.463413,1422
SHAPE00570,46.05576,11.463426,1423
SHAPE00570,46.05581,11.463435,1424
SHAPE00570,46.05601,11.463472,1425
SHAPE00570,46.056335,11.46354,1426
SHAPE00570,46.05641,11.463555,1427
SHAPE00570,46.056423,11.463557,1428
SHAPE00570,46.05643,11.463562,1429
SHAPE00570,46.056442,11.463572,1430
SHAPE00570,46.05645,11.463586,1431
SHAPE00570,46.056454,11.46361,1432
SHAPE00570,46.056435,11.463815,1433
SHAPE00570,46.056416,11.463985,1434
SHAPE00570,46.056374,11.464226,1435
SHAPE00570,46.056374,11.464226,1436
SHAPE00570,46.05621,11.465211,1437
SHAPE00570,46.056118,11.465755,1438
SHAPE00570,46.056114,11.465788,1439
SHAPE00570,46.05581,11.467642,1440
SHAPE00570,46.05557,11.469086,1441
SHAPE00570,46.05547,11.469713,1442
SHAPE00570,46.055454,11.469813,1443
SHAPE00571,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00571,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00571,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00571,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00571,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00571,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00571,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00571,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE00571,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE00571,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE00571,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE00571,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE00571,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE00571,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE00571,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE00571,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE00571,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE00571,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE00571,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE00571,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE00571,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE00571,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE00571,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE00571,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE00571,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE00571,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE00571,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE00571,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE00571,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE00571,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE00571,46.05146,11.456435,31
SHAPE00571,46.051384,11.456004,32
SHAPE00571,46.051327,11.455635,33
SHAPE00571,46.051315,11.455283,34
SHAPE00571,46.05134,11.454964,35
SHAPE00571,46.051365,11.45482,36
SHAPE00571,46.051403,11.454661,37
SHAPE00571,46.051422,11.454598,38
SHAPE00571,46.051445,11.454529,39
SHAPE00571,46.05148,11.454526,40
SHAPE00571,46.05151,11.454513,41
SHAPE00571,46.051544,11.454488,42
SHAPE00571,46.05157,11.45445,43
SHAPE00571,46.05159,11.454407,44
SHAPE00571,46.051693,11.454141,45
SHAPE00571,46.051693,11.454141,46
SHAPE00571,46.051746,11.453999,47
SHAPE00571,46.051872,11.453676,48
SHAPE00571,46.05188,11.45363,49
SHAPE00571,46.05188,11.453583,50
SHAPE00571,46.05187,11.453538,51
SHAPE00571,46.051853,11.453478,52
SHAPE00571,46.05187,11.453442,53
SHAPE00571,46.052032,11.453039,54
SHAPE00571,46.052242,11.452507,55
SHAPE00571,46.052254,11.452478,56
SHAPE00571,46.05228,11.452414,57
SHAPE00571,46.05231,11.452334,58
SHAPE00571,46.052406,11.452063,59
SHAPE00571,46.052452,11.451918,60
SHAPE00571,46.052517,11.45169,61
SHAPE00571,46.052525,11.451653,62
SHAPE00571,46.05256,11.451561,63
SHAPE00571,46.0526,11.45147,64
SHAPE00571,46.052658,11.451413,65
SHAPE00571,46.052677,11.451411,66
SHAPE00571,46.05273,11.451385,67
SHAPE00571,46.052773,11.451332,68
SHAPE00571,46.0528,11.451261,69
SHAPE00571,46.052803,11.451195,70
SHAPE00571,46.052795,11.451129,71
SHAPE00571,46.052773,11.45107,72
SHAPE00571,46.05275,11.451032,73
SHAPE00571,46.052715,11.451004,74
SHAPE00571,46.05268,11.450989,75
SHAPE00571,46.052624,11.450992,76
SHAPE00571,46.05257,11.451026,77
SHAPE00571,46.052532,11.451087,78
SHAPE00571,46.052513,11.451149,79
SHAPE00571,46.05248,11.451191,80
SHAPE00571,46.052433,11.451248,81
SHAPE00571,46.05239,11.451285,82
SHAPE00571,46.052296,11.451354,83
SHAPE00571,46.052273,11.451351,84
SHAPE00571,46.05187,11.451461,85
SHAPE00571,46.051567,11.45144,86
SHAPE00571,46.05098,11.451394,87
SHAPE00571,46.050907,11.451374,88
SHAPE00571,46.050865,11.451364,89
SHAPE00571,46.050762,11.451285,90
SHAPE00571,46.050697,11.451209,91
SHAPE00571,46.050648,11.451116,92
SHAPE00571,46.05061,11.451014,93
SHAPE00571,46.050575,11.450907,94
SHAPE00571,46.05053,11.450728,95
SHAPE00571,46.050484,11.450452,96
SHAPE00571,46.050434,11.449939,97
SHAPE00571,46.050045,11.447287,98
SHAPE00571,46.05,11.446973,99
SHAPE00571,46.049774,11.445716,100
SHAPE00571,46.049683,11.445261,101
SHAPE00571,46.04934,11.443621,102
SHAPE00571,46.049202,11.442926,103
SHAPE00571,46.049183,11.442827,104
SHAPE00571,46.04917,11.442769,105
SHAPE00571,46.04902,11.442019,106
SHAPE00571,46.049004,11.441935,107
SHAPE00571,46.048904,11.441561,108
SHAPE00571,46.04873,11.441017,109
SHAPE00571,46.04823,11.439775,110
SHAPE00571,46.047985,11.439229,111
SHAPE00571,46.047665,11.438689,112
SHAPE00571,46.04754,11.438525,113
SHAPE00571,46.047405,11.438385,114
SHAPE00571,46.047348,11.438314,115
SHAPE00571,46.047127,11.438116,116
SHAPE00571,46.046844,11.437845,117
SHAPE00571,46.04674,11.437737,118
SHAPE00571,46.046623,11.437589,119
SHAPE00571,46.0465,11.437474,120
SHAPE00571,46.04629,11.437283,121
SHAPE00571,46.0462,11.43716,122
SHAPE00571,46.046124,11.437016,123
SHAPE00571,46.04606,11.436751,124
SHAPE00571,46.04604,11.436558,125
SHAPE00571,46.046036,11.436092,126
SHAPE00571,46.04603,11.435758,127
SHAPE00571,46.046005,11.435497,128
SHAPE00571,46.04602,11.435379,129
SHAPE00571,46.046135,11.434176,130
SHAPE00571,46.04643,11.431859,131
SHAPE00571,46.046574,11.430719,132
SHAPE00571,46.046635,11.429848,133
SHAPE00571,46.046642,11.429461,134
SHAPE00571,46.046642,11.429071,135
SHAPE00571,46.04663,11.428717,136
SHAPE00571,46.046608,11.428329,137
SHAPE00571,46.046467,11.427434,138
SHAPE00571,46.04635,11.426929,139
SHAPE00571,46.046253,11.42653,140
SHAPE00571,46.046024,11.425754,141
SHAPE00571,46.04585,11.425303,142
SHAPE00571,46.045635,11.424881,143
SHAPE00571,46.04536,11.424318,144
SHAPE00571,46.045086,11.4238,145
SHAPE00571,46.044056,11.421803,146
SHAPE00571,46.0433,11.420373,147
SHAPE00571,46.042522,11.41893,148
SHAPE00571,46.042206,11.418347,149
SHAPE00571,46.04172,11.417417,150
SHAPE00571,46.041515,11.416954,151
SHAPE00571,46.041317,11.416371,152
SHAPE00571,46.040936,11.415229,153
SHAPE00571,46.0403,11.41334,154
SHAPE00571,46.040077,11.412511,155
SHAPE00571,46.039898,11.411689,156
SHAPE00571,46.039795,11.410804,157
SHAPE00571,46.039635,11.408355,158
SHAPE00571,46.039448,11.405621,159
SHAPE00571,46.039482,11.405402,160
SHAPE00571,46.039413,11.404426,161
SHAPE00571,46.039402,11.404091,162
SHAPE00571,46.03937,11.403751,163
SHAPE00571,46.039284,11.403331,164
SHAPE00571,46.03918,11.402949,165
SHAPE00571,46.039066,11.402544,166
SHAPE00571,46.038914,11.402131,167
SHAPE00571,46.03829,11.400668,168
SHAPE00571,46.03809,11.400274,169
SHAPE00571,46.037937,11.400018,170
SHAPE00571,46.037777,11.399817,171
SHAPE00571,46.03767,11.399699,172
SHAPE00571,46.03764,11.399632,173
SHAPE00571,46.03761,11.399551,174
SHAPE00571,46.0376,11.399458,175
SHAPE00571,46.0376,11.399405,176
SHAPE00571,46.037624,11.3993,177
SHAPE00571,46.037647,11.399272,178
SHAPE00571,46.037663,11.399232,179
SHAPE00571,46.037666,11.399186,180
SHAPE00571,46.03766,11.399141,181
SHAPE00571,46.037636,11.399106,182
SHAPE00571,46.037617,11.39909,183
SHAPE00571,46.037594,11.399082,184
SHAPE00571,46.037506,11.398941,185
SHAPE00571,46.037422,11.398819,186
SHAPE00571,46.03736,11.398735,187
SHAPE00571,46.037212,11.39849,188
SHAPE00571,46.03717,11.398426,189
SHAPE00571,46.03717,11.398426,190
SHAPE00571,46.03709,11.3983,191
SHAPE00571,46.036785,11.39783,192
SHAPE00571,46.036533,11.397444,193
SHAPE00571,46.036415,11.397266,194
SHAPE00571,46.03631,11.397132,195
SHAPE00571,46.03612,11.396897,196
SHAPE00571,46.036053,11.396997,197
SHAPE00571,46.035973,11.397024,198
SHAPE00571,46.035873,11.397008,199
SHAPE00571,46.035786,11.396952,200
SHAPE00571,46.03571,11.396833,201
SHAPE00571,46.035614,11.396691,202
SHAPE00571,46.0354,11.396442,203
SHAPE00571,46.03528,11.396243,204
SHAPE00571,46.035015,11.395848,205
SHAPE00571,46.034733,11.395439,206
SHAPE00571,46.033283,11.39349,207
SHAPE00571,46.032677,11.39281,208
SHAPE00571,46.031715,11.39171,209
SHAPE00571,46.030247,11.390169,210
SHAPE00571,46.029892,11.389707,211
SHAPE00571,46.02958,11.389127,212
SHAPE00571,46.029373,11.388476,213
SHAPE00571,46.029236,11.387855,214
SHAPE00571,46.029186,11.387232,215
SHAPE00571,46.029198,11.386656,216
SHAPE00571,46.029274,11.385921,217
SHAPE00571,46.02933,11.385169,218
SHAPE00571,46.029358,11.384718,219
SHAPE00571,46.02935,11.384272,220
SHAPE00571,46.029236,11.382554,221
SHAPE00571,46.029083,11.380665,222
SHAPE00571,46.02901,11.37991,223
SHAPE00571,46.02893,11.378717,224
SHAPE00571,46.02888,11.378335,225
SHAPE00571,46.028828,11.377954,226
SHAPE00571,46.028633,11.377109,227
SHAPE00571,46.028324,11.376235,228
SHAPE00571,46.027943,11.375481,229
SHAPE00571,46.027794,11.375227,230
SHAPE00571,46.027527,11.374829,231
SHAPE00571,46.026955,11.374192,232
SHAPE00571,46.025677,11.373073,233
SHAPE00571,46.02439,11.371983,234
SHAPE00571,46.0229,11.370737,235
SHAPE00571,46.022377,11.370181,236
SHAPE00571,46.02215,11.369871,237
SHAPE00571,46.02194,11.369563,238
SHAPE00571,46.02165,11.36904,239
SHAPE00571,46.02129,11.368244,240
SHAPE00571,46.021194,11.367961,241
SHAPE00571,46.020607,11.365908,242
SHAPE00571,46.02002,11.363824,243
SHAPE00571,46.019836,11.363138,244
SHAPE00571,46.019695,11.36247,245
SHAPE00571,46.019505,11.361296,246
SHAPE00571,46.01925,11.358925,247
SHAPE00571,46.01918,11.358337,248
SHAPE00571,46.019085,11.357421,249
SHAPE00571,46.01903,11.35692,250
SHAPE00571,46.01896,11.35621,251
SHAPE00571,46.018845,11.355257,252
SHAPE00571,46.018616,11.353744,253
SHAPE00571,46.018375,11.352092,254
SHAPE00571,46.01825,11.351018,255
SHAPE00571,46.017876,11.347923,256
SHAPE00571,46.01786,11.347792,257
SHAPE00571,46.017838,11.347604,258
SHAPE00571,46.0178,11.347301,259
SHAPE00571,46.017635,11.346097,260
SHAPE00571,46.01751,11.345249,261
SHAPE00571,46.017235,11.343074,262
SHAPE00571,46.017075,11.341868,263
SHAPE00571,46.017,11.34134,264
SHAPE00571,46.016815,11.340122,265
SHAPE00571,46.01659,11.339118,266
SHAPE00571,46.01633,11.33823,267
SHAPE00571,46.0162,11.337851,268
SHAPE00571,46.01557,11.336162,269
SHAPE00571,46.015324,11.335521,270
SHAPE00571,46.013943,11.331954,271
SHAPE00571,46.013035,11.32963,272
SHAPE00571,46.01292,11.329335,273
SHAPE00571,46.012657,11.328784,274
SHAPE00571,46.012302,11.328171,275
SHAPE00571,46.012085,11.327834,276
SHAPE00571,46.011925,11.327606,277
SHAPE00571,46.011387,11.326969,278
SHAPE00571,46.010952,11.326545,279
SHAPE00571,46.010815,11.326431,280
SHAPE00571,46.010525,11.32619,281
SHAPE00571,46.00968,11.325543,282
SHAPE00571,46.009388,11.325278,283
SHAPE00571,46.009254,11.325132,284
SHAPE00571,46.008816,11.324644,285
SHAPE00571,46.00847,11.324194,286
SHAPE00571,46.008125,11.323704,287
SHAPE00571,46.00782,11.323168,288
SHAPE00571,46.007343,11.3222,289
SHAPE00571,46.0071,11.321645,290
SHAPE00571,46.006912,11.321231,291
SHAPE00571,46.006775,11.320922,292
SHAPE00571,46.006714,11.320782,293
SHAPE00571,46.006496,11.320292,294
SHAPE00571,46.006252,11.319739,295
SHAPE00571,46.00584,11.318787,296
SHAPE00571,46.00544,11.317841,297
SHAPE00571,46.005093,11.316881,298
SHAPE00571,46.004738,11.315675,299
SHAPE00571,46.00446,11.314621,300
SHAPE00571,46.00426,11.313596,301
SHAPE00571,46.004097,11.312568,302
SHAPE00571,46.003983,11.31164,303
SHAPE00571,46.00391,11.310734,304
SHAPE00571,46.00386,11.309872,305
SHAPE00571,46.003845,11.30923,306
SHAPE00571,46.00394,11.309042,307
SHAPE00571,46.00403,11.308955,308
SHAPE00571,46.004303,11.308681,309
SHAPE00571,46.004406,11.308644,310
SHAPE00571,46.0045,11.308619,311
SHAPE00571,46.004772,11.30859,312
SHAPE00571,46.004986,11.308562,313
SHAPE00571,46.005142,11.308543,314
SHAPE00571,46.005257,11.308504,315
SHAPE00571,46.005276,11.308496,316
SHAPE00571,46.005417,11.308396,317
SHAPE00571,46.005604,11.308147,318
SHAPE00571,46.005733,11.307969,319
SHAPE00571,46.00582,11.307768,320
SHAPE00571,46.005882,11.307543,321
SHAPE00571,46.005928,11.307187,322
SHAPE00571,46.005985,11.306641,323
SHAPE00571,46.00603,11.306214,324
SHAPE00571,46.006084,11.305905,325
SHAPE00571,46.006157,11.305796,326
SHAPE00571,46.00622,11.305716,327
SHAPE00571,46.006245,11.305683,328
SHAPE00571,46.006313,11.305552,329
SHAPE00571,46.006504,11.305158,330
SHAPE00571,46.006523,11.3049,331
SHAPE00571,46.00649,11.304793,332
SHAPE00571,46.006363,11.304337,333
SHAPE00571,46.00634,11.304275,334
SHAPE00571,46.006298,11.304252,335
SHAPE00571,46.00626,11.304255,336
SHAPE00571,46.006226,11.304274,337
SHAPE00571,46.00617,11.304373,338
SHAPE00571,46.0061,11.304959,339
SHAPE00571,46.006092,11.305032,340
SHAPE00571,46.006092,11.305032,341
SHAPE00571,46.006046,11.305391,342
SHAPE00571,46.00604,11.305582,343
SHAPE00571,46.006104,11.305674,344
SHAPE00571,46.006153,11.305701,345
SHAPE00571,46.00622,11.305716,346
SHAPE00571,46.006245,11.305683,347
SHAPE00571,46.006313,11.305552,348
SHAPE00571,46.006504,11.305158,349
SHAPE00571,46.006523,11.3049,350
SHAPE00571,46.00649,11.304793,351
SHAPE00571,46.006363,11.304337,352
SHAPE00571,46.00634,11.304275,353
SHAPE00571,46.006306,11.304049,354
SHAPE00571,46.006298,11.303844,355
SHAPE00571,46.006374,11.303523,356
SHAPE00571,46.00638,11.303511,357
SHAPE00571,46.006477,11.303161,358
SHAPE00571,46.006508,11.303034,359
SHAPE00571,46.006615,11.30262,360
SHAPE00571,46.006714,11.302273,361
SHAPE00571,46.006783,11.302098,362
SHAPE00571,46.006893,11.30189,363
SHAPE00571,46.007015,11.301727,364
SHAPE00571,46.007107,11.301647,365
SHAPE00571,46.007034,11.301556,366
SHAPE00571,46.006947,11.301478,367
SHAPE00571,46.00672,11.301315,368
SHAPE00571,46.00628,11.301035,369
SHAPE00571,46.006157,11.300961,370
SHAPE00571,46.00598,11.300865,371
SHAPE00571,46.005695,11.300708,372
SHAPE00571,46.005005,11.300425,373
SHAPE00571,46.004784,11.300337,374
SHAPE00571,46.00472,11.300305,375
SHAPE00571,46.00465,11.300474,376
SHAPE00571,46.004627,11.300498,377
SHAPE00571,46.00464,11.300647,378
SHAPE00571,46.004627,11.300846,379
SHAPE00571,46.004593,11.300934,380
SHAPE00571,46.004547,11.301004,381
SHAPE00571,46.004494,11.301062,382
SHAPE00571,46.004395,11.301091,383
SHAPE00571,46.00428,11.301091,384
SHAPE00571,46.004177,11.301043,385
SHAPE00571,46.0041,11.300948,386
SHAPE00571,46.004055,11.300825,387
SHAPE00571,46.00401,11.300581,388
SHAPE00571,46.00396,11.300129,389
SHAPE00571,46.00393,11.299877,390
SHAPE00571,46.003872,11.299393,391
SHAPE00571,46.00382,11.299004,392
SHAPE00571,46.003777,11.298776,393
SHAPE00571,46.00355,11.297701,394
SHAPE00571,46.003548,11.297658,395
SHAPE00571,46.003426,11.297084,396
SHAPE00571,46.003323,11.296626,397
SHAPE00571,46.00315,11.295815,398
SHAPE00571,46.003006,11.295005,399
SHAPE00571,46.0029,11.294074,400
SHAPE00571,46.00288,11.293874,401
SHAPE00571,46.00285,11.293375,402
SHAPE00571,46.00272,11.291114,403
SHAPE00571,46.002693,11.290536,404
SHAPE00571,46.002663,11.290043,405
SHAPE00571,46.002537,11.288027,406
SHAPE00571,46.00245,11.286548,407
SHAPE00571,46.002445,11.286517,408
SHAPE00571,46.002426,11.286155,409
SHAPE00571,46.002422,11.286089,410
SHAPE00571,46.002415,11.28583,411
SHAPE00571,46.002415,11.285745,412
SHAPE00571,46.00242,11.285563,413
SHAPE00571,46.002438,11.28519,414
SHAPE00571,46.002594,11.283905,415
SHAPE00571,46.00264,11.283673,416
SHAPE00571,46.002754,11.283057,417
SHAPE00571,46.002754,11.283046,418
SHAPE00571,46.002796,11.282839,419
SHAPE00571,46.00288,11.282391,420
SHAPE00571,46.003094,11.281371,421
SHAPE00571,46.00379,11.27803,422
SHAPE00571,46.00386,11.277741,423
SHAPE00571,46.003937,11.277454,424
SHAPE00571,46.004097,11.276896,425
SHAPE00571,46.00434,11.276335,426
SHAPE00571,46.004505,11.275921,427
SHAPE00571,46.004623,11.275623,428
SHAPE00571,46.004715,11.275409,429
SHAPE00571,46.00479,11.275237,430
SHAPE00571,46.00486,11.275102,431
SHAPE00571,46.005013,11.274842,432
SHAPE00571,46.005127,11.27463,433
SHAPE00571,46.005154,11.274561,434
SHAPE00571,46.00521,11.274429,435
SHAPE00571,46.005226,11.274383,436
SHAPE00571,46.005238,11.274322,437
SHAPE00571,46.005154,11.274258,438
SHAPE00571,46.00508,11.274208,439
SHAPE00571,46.004826,11.274029,440
SHAPE00571,46.004723,11.273966,441
SHAPE00571,46.004303,11.273707,442
SHAPE00571,46.004143,11.273589,443
SHAPE00571,46.00398,11.273458,444
SHAPE00571,46.003853,11.273333,445
SHAPE00571,46.00376,11.273159,446
SHAPE00571,46.003716,11.273021,447
SHAPE00571,46.003677,11.272809,448
SHAPE00571,46.003548,11.271524,449
SHAPE00571,46.003532,11.271399,450
SHAPE00571,46.00351,11.27118,451
SHAPE00571,46.003536,11.271012,452
SHAPE00571,46.00334,11.270894,453
SHAPE00571,46.002823,11.270626,454
SHAPE00571,46.002457,11.270468,455
SHAPE00571,46.002018,11.270277,456
SHAPE00571,46.001934,11.27024,457
SHAPE00571,46.001907,11.270229,458
SHAPE00571,46.001877,11.270215,459
SHAPE00571,46.001102,11.269846,460
SHAPE00571,46.00081,11.269595,461
SHAPE00571,46.000656,11.269467,462
SHAPE00571,46.000538,11.269361,463
SHAPE00571,46.00012,11.268998,464
SHAPE00571,45.999943,11.268847,465
SHAPE00571,45.9996,11.268551,466
SHAPE00571,45.999573,11.268529,467
SHAPE00571,45.999466,11.268449,468
SHAPE00571,45.999397,11.268395,469
SHAPE00571,45.998753,11.2679,470
SHAPE00571,45.998425,11.267646,471
SHAPE00571,45.99819,11.26745,472
SHAPE00571,45.99814,11.267415,473
SHAPE00571,45.998024,11.267341,474
SHAPE00571,45.99797,11.267323,475
SHAPE00571,45.997925,11.267301,476
SHAPE00571,45.997856,11.267276,477
SHAPE00571,45.99763,11.267212,478
SHAPE00571,45.997334,11.267146,479
SHAPE00571,45.99726,11.267136,480
SHAPE00571,45.99721,11.267005,481
SHAPE00571,45.99709,11.266754,482
SHAPE00571,45.996975,11.266518,483
SHAPE00571,45.996887,11.266345,484
SHAPE00571,45.99682,11.266213,485
SHAPE00571,45.99695,11.265793,486
SHAPE00571,45.996994,11.265579,487
SHAPE00571,45.997017,11.265475,488
SHAPE00571,45.997093,11.265045,489
SHAPE00571,45.997124,11.264698,490
SHAPE00571,45.997124,11.264698,491
SHAPE00571,45.997124,11.264679,492
SHAPE00571,45.997112,11.264104,493
SHAPE00571,45.997066,11.262601,494
SHAPE00571,45.997044,11.261702,495
SHAPE00571,45.99698,11.261355,496
SHAPE00571,45.99688,11.260983,497
SHAPE00571,45.996704,11.260325,498
SHAPE00571,45.99668,11.260245,499
SHAPE00571,45.99664,11.260089,500
SHAPE00571,45.99658,11.259868,501
SHAPE00571,45.99656,11.259737,502
SHAPE00571,45.99634,11.258856,503
SHAPE00571,45.9961,11.257977,504
SHAPE00571,45.996033,11.257758,505
SHAPE00571,45.995995,11.257595,506
SHAPE00571,45.995888,11.257104,507
SHAPE00571,45.995834,11.25685,508
SHAPE00571,45.99582,11.256608,509
SHAPE00571,45.99587,11.256376,510
SHAPE00571,45.995914,11.256301,511
SHAPE00571,45.995956,11.256259,512
SHAPE00571,45.995987,11.256205,513
SHAPE00571,45.996006,11.25614,514
SHAPE00571,45.996006,11.25607,515
SHAPE00571,45.995987,11.25598,516
SHAPE00571,45.995956,11.255918,517
SHAPE00571,45.99594,11.255682,518
SHAPE00571,45.99596,11.255459,519
SHAPE00571,45.996033,11.255196,520
SHAPE00571,45.996124,11.254968,521
SHAPE00571,45.996212,11.254751,522
SHAPE00571,45.996334,11.254443,523
SHAPE00571,45.996914,11.252951,524
SHAPE00571,45.997105,11.25246,525
SHAPE00571,45.997784,11.25073,526
SHAPE00571,45.99782,11.250643,527
SHAPE00571,45.998013,11.250153,528
SHAPE00571,45.998035,11.250093,529
SHAPE00571,45.998135,11.249834,530
SHAPE00571,45.998707,11.248367,531
SHAPE00571,45.999084,11.247678,532
SHAPE00571,45.999207,11.247523,533
SHAPE00571,45.999332,11.247362,534
SHAPE00571,45.9995,11.247183,535
SHAPE00571,45.99964,11.247055,536
SHAPE00571,45.99985,11.246886,537
SHAPE00571,46.00006,11.246719,538
SHAPE00571,46.000504,11.246505,539
SHAPE00571,46.000576,11.246555,540
SHAPE00571,46.00066,11.246535,541
SHAPE00571,46.000717,11.246452,542
SHAPE00571,46.000732,11.246335,543
SHAPE00571,46.000916,11.246149,544
SHAPE00571,46.000996,11.246091,545
SHAPE00571,46.001694,11.245588,546
SHAPE00571,46.001724,11.245567,547
SHAPE00571,46.002205,11.245242,548
SHAPE00571,46.002274,11.245194,549
SHAPE00571,46.00229,11.245186,550
SHAPE00571,46.00252,11.24502,551
SHAPE00571,46.002663,11.24492,552
SHAPE00571,46.002728,11.244872,553
SHAPE00571,46.003017,11.244644,554
SHAPE00571,46.00311,11.244555,555
SHAPE00571,46.003185,11.244452,556
SHAPE00571,46.003372,11.244209,557
SHAPE00571,46.003437,11.244126,558
SHAPE00571,46.003582,11.243946,559
SHAPE00571,46.003872,11.243532,560
SHAPE00571,46.004147,11.243133,561
SHAPE00571,46.004272,11.242965,562
SHAPE00571,46.00433,11.242879,563
SHAPE00571,46.004364,11.242841,564
SHAPE00571,46.00454,11.242605,565
SHAPE00571,46.004562,11.242579,566
SHAPE00571,46.004967,11.242153,567
SHAPE00571,46.005016,11.242172,568
SHAPE00571,46.005062,11.242152,569
SHAPE00571,46.0051,11.242095,570
SHAPE00571,46.005108,11.242041,571
SHAPE00571,46.005383,11.241797,572
SHAPE00571,46.005535,11.241706,573
SHAPE00571,46.006252,11.241266,574
SHAPE00571,46.00642,11.241141,575
SHAPE00571,46.006573,11.241025,576
SHAPE00571,46.006573,11.241025,577
SHAPE00571,46.00667,11.240942,578
SHAPE00571,46.007046,11.240614,579
SHAPE00571,46.0072,11.240459,580
SHAPE00571,46.007328,11.240264,581
SHAPE00571,46.00741,11.239985,582
SHAPE00571,46.007553,11.239439,583
SHAPE00571,46.007687,11.2391,584
SHAPE00571,46.007847,11.238823,585
SHAPE00571,46.008507,11.237792,586
SHAPE00571,46.008728,11.237426,587
SHAPE00571,46.008904,11.237249,588
SHAPE00571,46.009052,11.237102,589
SHAPE00571,46.00933,11.2369,590
SHAPE00571,46.009617,11.236818,591
SHAPE00571,46.00965,11.236808,592
SHAPE00571,46.01092,11.236576,593
SHAPE00571,46.01109,11.236535,594
SHAPE00571,46.01122,11.236466,595
SHAPE00571,46.01156,11.236297,596
SHAPE00571,46.012,11.236086,597
SHAPE00571,46.012802,11.235861,598
SHAPE00571,46.012917,11.235807,599
SHAPE00571,46.013226,11.235615,600
SHAPE00571,46.01381,11.235109,601
SHAPE00571,46.014088,11.234921,602
SHAPE00571,46.01438,11.234818,603
SHAPE00571,46.015015,11.234717,604
SHAPE00571,46.015713,11.234567,605
SHAPE00571,46.016098,11.234405,606
SHAPE00571,46.016624,11.234011,607
SHAPE00571,46.016956,11.23367,608
SHAPE00571,46.01754,11.232986,609
SHAPE00571,46.017834,11.232743,610
SHAPE00571,46.018,11.232661,611
SHAPE00571,46.01819,11.232571,612
SHAPE00571,46.018982,11.232215,613
SHAPE00571,46.01921,11.232052,614
SHAPE00571,46.019424,11.231809,615
SHAPE00571,46.019855,11.23132,616
SHAPE00571,46.020084,11.231067,617
SHAPE00571,46.020382,11.230808,618
SHAPE00571,46.020855,11.230652,619
SHAPE00571,46.021877,11.230397,620
SHAPE00571,46.02371,11.22992,621
SHAPE00571,46.023735,11.229915,622
SHAPE00571,46.02432,11.229773,623
SHAPE00571,46.025486,11.229508,624
SHAPE00571,46.02587,11.229434,625
SHAPE00571,46.02604,11.229406,626
SHAPE00571,46.026794,11.22928,627
SHAPE00571,46.02705,11.229236,628
SHAPE00571,46.027157,11.229229,629
SHAPE00571,46.027256,11.229226,630
SHAPE00571,46.02739,11.229224,631
SHAPE00571,46.02781,11.229252,632
SHAPE00571,46.028225,11.229325,633
SHAPE00571,46.028492,11.229377,634
SHAPE00571,46.029182,11.229511,635
SHAPE00571,46.029606,11.229554,636
SHAPE00571,46.02982,11.229553,637
SHAPE00571,46.03011,11.229536,638
SHAPE00571,46.030235,11.229527,639
SHAPE00571,46.030815,11.22951,640
SHAPE00571,46.031723,11.229485,641
SHAPE00571,46.031757,11.229484,642
SHAPE00571,46.03218,11.229458,643
SHAPE00571,46.032948,11.229224,644
SHAPE00571,46.03299,11.229208,645
SHAPE00571,46.033043,11.229189,646
SHAPE00571,46.03317,11.229154,647
SHAPE00571,46.03348,11.229067,648
SHAPE00571,46.0339,11.228995,649
SHAPE00571,46.03418,11.229015,650
SHAPE00571,46.03451,11.229135,651
SHAPE00571,46.035347,11.229419,652
SHAPE00571,46.035362,11.229425,653
SHAPE00571,46.03573,11.22957,654
SHAPE00571,46.03594,11.229739,655
SHAPE00571,46.03609,11.229884,656
SHAPE00571,46.036613,11.230466,657
SHAPE00571,46.03755,11.231503,658
SHAPE00571,46.037685,11.231682,659
SHAPE00571,46.03784,11.231897,660
SHAPE00571,46.0379,11.231974,661
SHAPE00571,46.037987,11.23211,662
SHAPE00571,46.038918,11.2338,663
SHAPE00571,46.038967,11.233889,664
SHAPE00571,46.039005,11.233954,665
SHAPE00571,46.039005,11.233954,666
SHAPE00571,46.039444,11.234731,667
SHAPE00571,46.039604,11.234989,668
SHAPE00571,46.03963,11.235032,669
SHAPE00571,46.039696,11.235117,670
SHAPE00571,46.039925,11.23543,671
SHAPE00571,46.04,11.235488,672
SHAPE00571,46.04002,11.235494,673
SHAPE00571,46.04018,11.235547,674
SHAPE00571,46.040226,11.235559,675
SHAPE00571,46.04063,11.235584,676
SHAPE00571,46.04073,11.23559,677
SHAPE00571,46.04129,11.235625,678
SHAPE00571,46.041622,11.23564,679
SHAPE00571,46.041973,11.23564,680
SHAPE00571,46.042175,11.235601,681
SHAPE00571,46.042725,11.235435,682
SHAPE00571,46.043423,11.2352,683
SHAPE00571,46.043953,11.234963,684
SHAPE00571,46.04433,11.234785,685
SHAPE00571,46.044575,11.234665,686
SHAPE00571,46.04475,11.234593,687
SHAPE00571,46.044914,11.234558,688
SHAPE00571,46.045044,11.234517,689
SHAPE00571,46.04519,11.23448,690
SHAPE00571,46.04544,11.234501,691
SHAPE00571,46.045532,11.234537,692
SHAPE00571,46.04561,11.234581,693
SHAPE00571,46.04566,11.234626,694
SHAPE00571,46.045692,11.234671,695
SHAPE00571,46.045727,11.234698,696
SHAPE00571,46.045765,11.234713,697
SHAPE00571,46.045803,11.234715,698
SHAPE00571,46.04584,11.234703,699
SHAPE00571,46.045876,11.234678,700
SHAPE00571,46.045902,11.234651,701
SHAPE00571,46.04592,11.234616,702
SHAPE00571,46.045937,11.234576,703
SHAPE00571,46.045944,11.234549,704
SHAPE00571,46.04599,11.2345,705
SHAPE00571,46.046074,11.234411,706
SHAPE00571,46.046253,11.234307,707
SHAPE00571,46.046364,11.234275,708
SHAPE00571,46.046978,11.234162,709
SHAPE00571,46.04712,11.23415,710
SHAPE00571,46.047604,11.234155,711
SHAPE00571,46.048134,11.234243,712
SHAPE00571,46.048782,11.234353,713
SHAPE00571,46.049004,11.234428,714
SHAPE00571,46.049026,11.234437,715
SHAPE00571,46.049168,11.234503,716
SHAPE00571,46.049324,11.23454,717
SHAPE00571,46.049473,11.234555,718
SHAPE00571,46.04963,11.23456,719
SHAPE00571,46.049713,11.234552,720
SHAPE00571,46.049736,11.234549,721
SHAPE00571,46.049812,11.234507,722
SHAPE00571,46.049915,11.234489,723
SHAPE00571,46.049976,11.234473,724
SHAPE00571,46.050053,11.234451,725
SHAPE00571,46.050163,11.234404,726
SHAPE00571,46.050285,11.234353,727
SHAPE00571,46.05048,11.234258,728
SHAPE00571,46.05063,11.234209,729
SHAPE00571,46.05082,11.234177,730
SHAPE00571,46.051037,11.234178,731
SHAPE00571,46.051205,11.234202,732
SHAPE00571,46.051353,11.234241,733
SHAPE00571,46.051437,11.234272,734
SHAPE00571,46.051704,11.234407,735
SHAPE00571,46.051983,11.23454,736
SHAPE00571,46.05216,11.234639,737
SHAPE00571,46.05225,11.234701,738
SHAPE00571,46.052288,11.23479,739
SHAPE00571,46.052307,11.234871,740
SHAPE00571,46.052307,11.234978,741
SHAPE00571,46.05243,11.234993,742
SHAPE00571,46.052486,11.235005,743
SHAPE00571,46.053013,11.235132,744
SHAPE00571,46.05342,11.235271,745
SHAPE00571,46.054077,11.23554,746
SHAPE00571,46.054157,11.235573,747
SHAPE00571,46.054337,11.235662,748
SHAPE00571,46.05522,11.236094,749
SHAPE00571,46.05563,11.236277,750
SHAPE00571,46.056316,11.236562,751
SHAPE00571,46.05639,11.236598,752
SHAPE00571,46.056644,11.236693,753
SHAPE00571,46.056866,11.236842,754
SHAPE00571,46.056877,11.236851,755
SHAPE00571,46.056923,11.236879,756
SHAPE00571,46.056976,11.236924,757
SHAPE00571,46.057022,11.236978,758
SHAPE00571,46.057056,11.237042,759
SHAPE00571,46.057056,11.237133,760
SHAPE00571,46.057076,11.237195,761
SHAPE00571,46.057125,11.237253,762
SHAPE00571,46.05719,11.237283,763
SHAPE00571,46.057278,11.237313,764
SHAPE00571,46.057354,11.237314,765
SHAPE00571,46.057407,11.237292,766
SHAPE00571,46.057434,11.237254,767
SHAPE00571,46.057533,11.237222,768
SHAPE00571,46.0578,11.237219,769
SHAPE00571,46.05864,11.237212,770
SHAPE00571,46.058964,11.23721,771
SHAPE00571,46.059723,11.237227,772
SHAPE00571,46.06057,11.237233,773
SHAPE00571,46.060837,11.237235,774
SHAPE00571,46.06119,11.237236,775
SHAPE00571,46.06134,11.237222,776
SHAPE00571,46.06152,11.23724,777
SHAPE00571,46.06164,11.237269,778
SHAPE00571,46.061672,11.2373,779
SHAPE00571,46.061707,11.237317,780
SHAPE00571,46.061752,11.237318,781
SHAPE00571,46.061783,11.237307,782
SHAPE00571,46.06181,11.237285,783
SHAPE00571,46.061832,11.237254,784
SHAPE00571,46.06185,11.237218,785
SHAPE00571,46.061863,11.237166,786
SHAPE00571,46.061867,11.237108,787
SHAPE00571,46.061855,11.23706,788
SHAPE00571,46.06184,11.237015,789
SHAPE00571,46.061855,11.236913,790
SHAPE00571,46.061916,11.236677,791
SHAPE00571,46.061943,11.236605,792
SHAPE00571,46.06198,11.236499,793
SHAPE00571,46.06204,11.236337,794
SHAPE00571,46.062084,11.236208,795
SHAPE00571,46.06219,11.235899,796
SHAPE00571,46.062466,11.235072,797
SHAPE00571,46.062614,11.234642,798
SHAPE00571,46.062653,11.234532,799
SHAPE00571,46.062893,11.233699,800
SHAPE00571,46.063007,11.233336,801
SHAPE00571,46.063038,11.233221,802
SHAPE00571,46.06321,11.232631,803
SHAPE00571,46.063293,11.232301,804
SHAPE00571,46.06335,11.232156,805
SHAPE00571,46.063374,11.232106,806
SHAPE00571,46.063488,11.231814,807
SHAPE00571,46.06353,11.231704,808
SHAPE00571,46.06362,11.231513,809
SHAPE00571,46.06362,11.231513,810
SHAPE00571,46.06375,11.231251,811
SHAPE00571,46.063877,11.231036,812
SHAPE00571,46.06395,11.230931,813
SHAPE00571,46.064247,11.230502,814
SHAPE00571,46.06445,11.230211,815
SHAPE00571,46.06452,11.230103,816
SHAPE00571,46.06459,11.23,817
SHAPE00571,46.064934,11.229517,818
SHAPE00571,46.06498,11.229456,819
SHAPE00571,46.065193,11.229151,820
SHAPE00571,46.065243,11.229079,821
SHAPE00571,46.06532,11.22897,822
SHAPE00571,46.065346,11.22893,823
SHAPE00571,46.065567,11.228626,824
SHAPE00571,46.065987,11.228051,825
SHAPE00571,46.066113,11.227872,826
SHAPE00571,46.06617,11.227778,827
SHAPE00571,46.066727,11.226959,828
SHAPE00571,46.06692,11.226675,829
SHAPE00571,46.067093,11.226579,830
SHAPE00571,46.067207,11.22658,831
SHAPE00571,46.06724,11.226604,832
SHAPE00571,46.067287,11.226614,833
SHAPE00571,46.06734,11.226593,834
SHAPE00571,46.06738,11.226552,835
SHAPE00571,46.067387,11.226535,836
SHAPE00571,46.067398,11.226503,837
SHAPE00571,46.06741,11.22642,838
SHAPE00571,46.067398,11.226351,839
SHAPE00571,46.06748,11.225978,840
SHAPE00571,46.067856,11.22549,841
SHAPE00571,46.068035,11.225299,842
SHAPE00571,46.068264,11.225099,843
SHAPE00571,46.0686,11.224778,844
SHAPE00571,46.068684,11.224701,845
SHAPE00571,46.069157,11.224269,846
SHAPE00571,46.06921,11.224215,847
SHAPE00571,46.06933,11.224107,848
SHAPE00571,46.06957,11.223859,849
SHAPE00571,46.06971,11.223684,850
SHAPE00571,46.069786,11.22357,851
SHAPE00571,46.06996,11.223134,852
SHAPE00571,46.070026,11.222878,853
SHAPE00571,46.07006,11.222593,854
SHAPE00571,46.070095,11.22236,855
SHAPE00571,46.070137,11.222028,856
SHAPE00571,46.070168,11.221786,857
SHAPE00571,46.070217,11.22156,858
SHAPE00571,46.070248,11.221452,859
SHAPE00571,46.07027,11.221427,860
SHAPE00571,46.070282,11.221395,861
SHAPE00571,46.07029,11.221358,862
SHAPE00571,46.07029,11.22132,863
SHAPE00571,46.070282,11.221284,864
SHAPE00571,46.070267,11.221252,865
SHAPE00571,46.070267,11.221153,866
SHAPE00571,46.07027,11.221062,867
SHAPE00571,46.070282,11.220898,868
SHAPE00571,46.0703,11.220722,869
SHAPE00571,46.070316,11.22053,870
SHAPE00571,46.070328,11.220257,871
SHAPE00571,46.070385,11.219702,872
SHAPE00571,46.070415,11.21947,873
SHAPE00571,46.07049,11.218779,874
SHAPE00571,46.07057,11.218246,875
SHAPE00571,46.070652,11.217986,876
SHAPE00571,46.070724,11.217894,877
SHAPE00571,46.070755,11.217749,878
SHAPE00571,46.071392,11.216827,879
SHAPE00571,46.07151,11.21656,880
SHAPE00571,46.072247,11.215595,881
SHAPE00571,46.072666,11.214993,882
SHAPE00571,46.073963,11.212556,883
SHAPE00571,46.075302,11.209981,884
SHAPE00571,46.075867,11.208394,885
SHAPE00571,46.076458,11.206665,886
SHAPE00571,46.076725,11.206029,887
SHAPE00571,46.07697,11.205549,888
SHAPE00571,46.077137,11.20526,889
SHAPE00571,46.07753,11.204709,890
SHAPE00571,46.077904,11.204196,891
SHAPE00571,46.077988,11.204077,892
SHAPE00571,46.078068,11.20397,893
SHAPE00571,46.079758,11.201726,894
SHAPE00571,46.080006,11.20133,895
SHAPE00571,46.080257,11.200816,896
SHAPE00571,46.080494,11.200275,897
SHAPE00571,46.080723,11.199752,898
SHAPE00571,46.081127,11.198807,899
SHAPE00571,46.08124,11.198542,900
SHAPE00571,46.081337,11.198323,901
SHAPE00571,46.08144,11.198089,902
SHAPE00571,46.08161,11.197659,903
SHAPE00571,46.081707,11.197351,904
SHAPE00571,46.081806,11.196966,905
SHAPE00571,46.081894,11.19637,906
SHAPE00571,46.081955,11.195724,907
SHAPE00571,46.08197,11.195564,908
SHAPE00571,46.082195,11.192871,909
SHAPE00571,46.082275,11.191695,910
SHAPE00571,46.082443,11.190207,911
SHAPE00571,46.08247,11.189905,912
SHAPE00571,46.082485,11.189584,913
SHAPE00571,46.08249,11.189304,914
SHAPE00571,46.08249,11.189064,915
SHAPE00571,46.082485,11.188955,916
SHAPE00571,46.082462,11.18851,917
SHAPE00571,46.08242,11.188087,918
SHAPE00571,46.08239,11.187764,919
SHAPE00571,46.082314,11.187086,920
SHAPE00571,46.08229,11.186514,921
SHAPE00571,46.082317,11.186071,922
SHAPE00571,46.08246,11.185535,923
SHAPE00571,46.082687,11.184918,924
SHAPE00571,46.083023,11.18403,925
SHAPE00571,46.083187,11.183597,926
SHAPE00571,46.083263,11.183387,927
SHAPE00571,46.083374,11.182974,928
SHAPE00571,46.083416,11.182534,929
SHAPE00571,46.083397,11.181993,930
SHAPE00571,46.08328,11.181336,931
SHAPE00571,46.083176,11.180739,932
SHAPE00571,46.083126,11.180036,933
SHAPE00571,46.083107,11.178992,934
SHAPE00571,46.083107,11.178184,935
SHAPE00571,46.08309,11.177702,936
SHAPE00571,46.08307,11.177375,937
SHAPE00571,46.082966,11.176459,938
SHAPE00571,46.081406,11.1631,939
SHAPE00571,46.08131,11.162646,940
SHAPE00571,46.08117,11.162161,941
SHAPE00571,46.081024,11.161762,942
SHAPE00571,46.080822,11.161262,943
SHAPE00571,46.080536,11.160671,944
SHAPE00571,46.080193,11.160018,945
SHAPE00571,46.079926,11.159546,946
SHAPE00571,46.079777,11.159308,947
SHAPE00571,46.07918,11.158525,948
SHAPE00571,46.079018,11.158257,949
SHAPE00571,46.078896,11.157972,950
SHAPE00571,46.07841,11.15668,951
SHAPE00571,46.078022,11.15554,952
SHAPE00571,46.077805,11.154761,953
SHAPE00571,46.07771,11.154423,954
SHAPE00571,46.077652,11.154182,955
SHAPE00571,46.07761,11.153974,956
SHAPE00571,46.0776,11.15378,957
SHAPE00571,46.07761,11.153629,958
SHAPE00571,46.07762,11.153503,959
SHAPE00571,46.07769,11.15321,960
SHAPE00571,46.077713,11.152947,961
SHAPE00571,46.077705,11.15279,962
SHAPE00571,46.077667,11.152608,963
SHAPE00571,46.077606,11.152444,964
SHAPE00571,46.077515,11.152287,965
SHAPE00571,46.077415,11.152181,966
SHAPE00571,46.077274,11.152089,967
SHAPE00571,46.076683,11.151881,968
SHAPE00571,46.07618,11.151572,969
SHAPE00571,46.075752,11.151112,970
SHAPE00571,46.075623,11.15092,971
SHAPE00571,46.075596,11.150845,972
SHAPE00571,46.075554,11.150775,973
SHAPE00571,46.075512,11.150723,974
SHAPE00571,46.075447,11.150681,975
SHAPE00571,46.0754,11.150668,976
SHAPE00571,46.07537,11.150666,977
SHAPE00571,46.07535,11.150668,978
SHAPE00571,46.075207,11.150528,979
SHAPE00571,46.0749,11.150044,980
SHAPE00571,46.074795,11.14994,981
SHAPE00571,46.074673,11.149872,982
SHAPE00571,46.074524,11.149862,983
SHAPE00571,46.074306,11.149939,984
SHAPE00571,46.07396,11.150218,985
SHAPE00571,46.073856,11.150304,986
SHAPE00571,46.073826,11.15034,987
SHAPE00571,46.073513,11.150623,988
SHAPE00571,46.073452,11.150666,989
SHAPE00571,46.073383,11.150679,990
SHAPE00571,46.073307,11.150666,991
SHAPE00571,46.073227,11.150636,992
SHAPE00571,46.072983,11.150453,993
SHAPE00571,46.072624,11.150158,994
SHAPE00571,46.072544,11.150058,995
SHAPE00571,46.072464,11.149935,996
SHAPE00571,46.072094,11.149261,997
SHAPE00571,46.07164,11.14844,998
SHAPE00571,46.071514,11.148231,999
SHAPE00571,46.071472,11.148108,1000
SHAPE00571,46.071445,11.147997,1001
SHAPE00571,46.071457,11.147453,1002
SHAPE00571,46.07142,11.14687,1003
SHAPE00571,46.07132,11.145803,1004
SHAPE00571,46.0713,11.14563,1005
SHAPE00571,46.071274,11.145498,1006
SHAPE00571,46.07121,11.145386,1007
SHAPE00571,46.071114,11.145259,1008
SHAPE00571,46.070683,11.144699,1009
SHAPE00571,46.070644,11.14458,1010
SHAPE00571,46.070667,11.144428,1011
SHAPE00571,46.07087,11.143708,1012
SHAPE00571,46.070923,11.143491,1013
SHAPE00571,46.07095,11.14336,1014
SHAPE00571,46.07095,11.143231,1015
SHAPE00571,46.070915,11.143104,1016
SHAPE00571,46.070885,11.142986,1017
SHAPE00571,46.07064,11.14249,1018
SHAPE00571,46.07043,11.141983,1019
SHAPE00571,46.070377,11.141834,1020
SHAPE00571,46.07034,11.141683,1021
SHAPE00571,46.070328,11.141567,1022
SHAPE00571,46.070328,11.141459,1023
SHAPE00571,46.07032,11.141326,1024
SHAPE00571,46.07029,11.140772,1025
SHAPE00571,46.07027,11.140556,1026
SHAPE00571,46.070255,11.140423,1027
SHAPE00571,46.070232,11.140307,1028
SHAPE00571,46.07018,11.140064,1029
SHAPE00571,46.07014,11.139934,1030
SHAPE00571,46.070107,11.139854,1031
SHAPE00571,46.070095,11.139832,1032
SHAPE00571,46.070114,11.139801,1033
SHAPE00571,46.070126,11.139764,1034
SHAPE00571,46.070137,11.139725,1035
SHAPE00571,46.070137,11.139684,1036
SHAPE00571,46.070133,11.139643,1037
SHAPE00571,46.07012,11.139604,1038
SHAPE00571,46.070107,11.139568,1039
SHAPE00571,46.070087,11.139539,1040
SHAPE00571,46.070065,11.139516,1041
SHAPE00571,46.070038,11.1395,1042
SHAPE00571,46.07001,11.139492,1043
SHAPE00571,46.06998,11.139493,1044
SHAPE00571,46.069954,11.139502,1045
SHAPE00571,46.069916,11.139529,1046
SHAPE00571,46.06989,11.13957,1047
SHAPE00571,46.06987,11.139622,1048
SHAPE00571,46.06986,11.139679,1049
SHAPE00571,46.069862,11.139738,1050
SHAPE00571,46.06988,11.139804,1051
SHAPE00571,46.069862,11.139823,1052
SHAPE00571,46.06976,11.139919,1053
SHAPE00571,46.06937,11.140275,1054
SHAPE00571,46.069103,11.140506,1055
SHAPE00571,46.06901,11.140557,1056
SHAPE00571,46.068947,11.140578,1057
SHAPE00571,46.068893,11.140588,1058
SHAPE00571,46.068832,11.14059,1059
SHAPE00571,46.068775,11.140582,1060
SHAPE00571,46.068672,11.140547,1061
SHAPE00571,46.068592,11.140496,1062
SHAPE00571,46.068512,11.140423,1063
SHAPE00571,46.06842,11.140291,1064
SHAPE00571,46.067993,11.139657,1065
SHAPE00571,46.067917,11.139512,1066
SHAPE00571,46.067833,11.139321,1067
SHAPE00571,46.067783,11.139199,1068
SHAPE00571,46.067726,11.139116,1069
SHAPE00571,46.06768,11.13907,1070
SHAPE00571,46.06762,11.139027,1071
SHAPE00571,46.067543,11.138999,1072
SHAPE00571,46.06749,11.138994,1073
SHAPE00571,46.067432,11.139001,1074
SHAPE00571,46.06736,11.139029,1075
SHAPE00571,46.0673,11.139073,1076
SHAPE00571,46.06727,11.139103,1077
SHAPE00571,46.067238,11.139142,1078
SHAPE00571,46.06721,11.139198,1079
SHAPE00571,46.067184,11.139286,1080
SHAPE00571,46.067104,11.139964,1081
SHAPE00571,46.067085,11.140082,1082
SHAPE00571,46.06705,11.140179,1083
SHAPE00571,46.067013,11.140255,1084
SHAPE00571,46.066975,11.140314,1085
SHAPE00571,46.066948,11.140349,1086
SHAPE00571,46.066883,11.140404,1087
SHAPE00571,46.06684,11.140429,1088
SHAPE00571,46.066784,11.140448,1089
SHAPE00571,46.066643,11.140449,1090
SHAPE00571,46.06649,11.140436,1091
SHAPE00571,46.06642,11.140441,1092
SHAPE00571,46.066223,11.140485,1093
SHAPE00571,46.066093,11.140516,1094
SHAPE00571,46.065964,11.140537,1095
SHAPE00571,46.065414,11.140588,1096
SHAPE00571,46.065308,11.140613,1097
SHAPE00571,46.06522,11.140687,1098
SHAPE00571,46.065163,11.1408,1099
SHAPE00571,46.065094,11.141175,1100
SHAPE00571,46.06507,11.141308,1101
SHAPE00571,46.065037,11.141499,1102
SHAPE00571,46.065002,11.141686,1103
SHAPE00571,46.065002,11.141686,1104
SHAPE00571,46.06494,11.142019,1105
SHAPE00571,46.06493,11.142076,1106
SHAPE00571,46.06488,11.142367,1107
SHAPE00571,46.06485,11.142571,1108
SHAPE00571,46.06483,11.142659,1109
SHAPE00571,46.06482,11.14272,1110
SHAPE00571,46.064796,11.142838,1111
SHAPE00571,46.06473,11.143147,1112
SHAPE00571,46.064632,11.143701,1113
SHAPE00571,46.06451,11.144333,1114
SHAPE00571,46.064487,11.144597,1115
SHAPE00571,46.064503,11.144755,1116
SHAPE00571,46.06454,11.14492,1117
SHAPE00571,46.06461,11.145059,1118
SHAPE00571,46.0647,11.145198,1119
SHAPE00571,46.06487,11.145393,1120
SHAPE00571,46.065586,11.146225,1121
SHAPE00571,46.065678,11.146324,1122
SHAPE00571,46.06578,11.146448,1123
SHAPE00571,46.065872,11.146554,1124
SHAPE00571,46.06602,11.146751,1125
SHAPE00571,46.066124,11.146918,1126
SHAPE00571,46.06616,11.147021,1127
SHAPE00571,46.06619,11.147175,1128
SHAPE00571,46.0662,11.1473,1129
SHAPE00571,46.06619,11.147419,1130
SHAPE00571,46.066166,11.147535,1131
SHAPE00571,46.066135,11.147624,1132
SHAPE00571,46.066113,11.147681,1133
SHAPE00571,46.066025,11.147811,1134
SHAPE00571,46.065716,11.148091,1135
SHAPE00571,46.06546,11.14833,1136
SHAPE00571,46.06539,11.148394,1137
SHAPE00571,46.0653,11.148422,1138
SHAPE00571,46.065216,11.148441,1139
SHAPE00571,46.065125,11.148443,1140
SHAPE00571,46.06502,11.148434,1141
SHAPE00571,46.06488,11.148426,1142
SHAPE00571,46.064693,11.148395,1143
SHAPE00571,46.06422,11.148185,1144
SHAPE00571,46.06414,11.148168,1145
SHAPE00571,46.064068,11.148165,1146
SHAPE00571,46.064,11.14819,1147
SHAPE00571,46.06394,11.148228,1148
SHAPE00571,46.063892,11.148303,1149
SHAPE00571,46.06384,11.148409,1150
SHAPE00571,46.06381,11.148576,1151
SHAPE00571,46.06378,11.148949,1152
SHAPE00571,46.063732,11.149611,1153
SHAPE00571,46.06373,11.149703,1154
SHAPE00571,46.06373,11.149885,1155
SHAPE00571,46.063725,11.149961,1156
SHAPE00571,46.063694,11.14998,1157
SHAPE00571,46.063663,11.150013,1158
SHAPE00571,46.063644,11.150057,1159
SHAPE00571,46.063637,11.150105,1160
SHAPE00571,46.063637,11.15012,1161
SHAPE00571,46.06359,11.150121,1162
SHAPE00571,46.063084,11.150133,1163
SHAPE00571,46.062817,11.150141,1164
SHAPE00571,46.06267,11.150159,1165
SHAPE00571,46.0625,11.150203,1166
SHAPE00571,46.062355,11.150259,1167
SHAPE00571,46.062115,11.150374,1168
SHAPE00571,46.061966,11.15044,1169
SHAPE00571,46.061844,11.15049,1170
SHAPE00571,46.061775,11.150508,1171
SHAPE00571,46.06169,11.150523,1172
SHAPE00571,46.061577,11.150533,1173
SHAPE00571,46.061398,11.150539,1174
SHAPE00571,46.059074,11.15038,1175
SHAPE00571,46.058857,11.150341,1176
SHAPE00571,46.05867,11.150256,1177
SHAPE00571,46.05821,11.149989,1178
SHAPE00571,46.057514,11.149551,1179
SHAPE00571,46.05747,11.149525,1180
SHAPE00571,46.057205,11.149364,1181
SHAPE00571,46.056953,11.149231,1182
SHAPE00571,46.056934,11.149218,1183
SHAPE00571,46.05676,11.149151,1184
SHAPE00571,46.056454,11.149068,1185
SHAPE00571,46.05627,11.149038,1186
SHAPE00571,46.055862,11.148974,1187
SHAPE00571,46.055817,11.148968,1188
SHAPE00571,46.055645,11.148937,1189
SHAPE00571,46.055473,11.148916,1190
SHAPE00571,46.055153,11.148873,1191
SHAPE00571,46.05482,11.148818,1192
SHAPE00571,46.0542,11.148724,1193
SHAPE00571,46.05394,11.148669,1194
SHAPE00571,46.053696,11.148567,1195
SHAPE00571,46.053513,11.148457,1196
SHAPE00571,46.05328,11.148262,1197
SHAPE00571,46.05311,11.148059,1198
SHAPE00571,46.052864,11.147688,1199
SHAPE00571,46.052692,11.147409,1200
SHAPE00571,46.05247,11.147076,1201
SHAPE00571,46.052307,11.146823,1202
SHAPE00571,46.052235,11.146705,1203
SHAPE00571,46.051678,11.145839,1204
SHAPE00571,46.051582,11.145695,1205
SHAPE00571,46.051434,11.145458,1206
SHAPE00571,46.051414,11.14543,1207
SHAPE00571,46.051212,11.145124,1208
SHAPE00571,46.05113,11.145007,1209
SHAPE00571,46.05104,11.144908,1210
SHAPE00571,46.05098,11.144841,1211
SHAPE00571,46.050877,11.144745,1212
SHAPE00571,46.050785,11.144668,1213
SHAPE00571,46.050694,11.144608,1214
SHAPE00571,46.050594,11.144549,1215
SHAPE00571,46.050396,11.144464,1216
SHAPE00571,46.05023,11.144387,1217
SHAPE00571,46.049995,11.144292,1218
SHAPE00571,46.049934,11.144242,1219
SHAPE00571,46.049873,11.144172,1220
SHAPE00571,46.04986,11.144141,1221
SHAPE00571,46.049835,11.144115,1222
SHAPE00571,46.049812,11.1441,1223
SHAPE00571,46.049774,11.144094,1224
SHAPE00571,46.049698,11.144077,1225
SHAPE00571,46.04956,11.144025,1226
SHAPE00571,46.049488,11.143972,1227
SHAPE00571,46.0494,11.143922,1228
SHAPE00571,46.04934,11.143888,1229
SHAPE00571,46.04924,11.143846,1230
SHAPE00571,46.048996,11.143757,1231
SHAPE00571,46.04878,11.143679,1232
SHAPE00571,46.04869,11.143646,1233
SHAPE00571,46.048576,11.143586,1234
SHAPE00571,46.04847,11.143517,1235
SHAPE00571,46.048347,11.143429,1236
SHAPE00571,46.048233,11.143326,1237
SHAPE00571,46.04815,11.143245,1238
SHAPE00571,46.048065,11.14314,1239
SHAPE00571,46.047962,11.143005,1240
SHAPE00571,46.047882,11.142878,1241
SHAPE00571,46.04776,11.142662,1242
SHAPE00571,46.04756,11.142424,1243
SHAPE00571,46.04745,11.142308,1244
SHAPE00571,46.047222,11.142225,1245
SHAPE00571,46.047173,11.142208,1246
SHAPE00571,46.047016,11.142144,1247
SHAPE00571,46.046932,11.14211,1248
SHAPE00571,46.046646,11.141994,1249
SHAPE00571,46.046494,11.141932,1250
SHAPE00571,46.046394,11.141878,1251
SHAPE00571,46.0463,11.141815,1252
SHAPE00571,46.04621,11.141745,1253
SHAPE00571,46.046066,11.14161,1254
SHAPE00571,46.045807,11.141382,1255
SHAPE00571,46.04572,11.141321,1256
SHAPE00571,46.045544,11.141223,1257
SHAPE00571,46.045403,11.141152,1258
SHAPE00571,46.045277,11.141106,1259
SHAPE00571,46.044926,11.141006,1260
SHAPE00571,46.044758,11.140965,1261
SHAPE00571,46.04456,11.140932,1262
SHAPE00571,46.044346,11.14089,1263
SHAPE00571,46.0441,11.140773,1264
SHAPE00571,46.044025,11.140701,1265
SHAPE00571,46.043953,11.140602,1266
SHAPE00571,46.043907,11.140528,1267
SHAPE00571,46.04388,11.14049,1268
SHAPE00571,46.043793,11.140276,1269
SHAPE00571,46.04372,11.139929,1270
SHAPE00571,46.04367,11.139686,1271
SHAPE00571,46.043694,11.139674,1272
SHAPE00571,46.043743,11.139623,1273
SHAPE00571,46.043766,11.13957,1274
SHAPE00571,46.043777,11.139515,1275
SHAPE00571,46.043926,11.139519,1276
SHAPE00571,46.044167,11.139539,1277
SHAPE00571,46.044346,11.139552,1278
SHAPE00571,46.04472,11.139581,1279
SHAPE00571,46.04476,11.139584,1280
SHAPE00571,46.04476,11.139584,1281
SHAPE00571,46.045055,11.139605,1282
SHAPE00571,46.045116,11.139602,1283
SHAPE00571,46.04517,11.139593,1284
SHAPE00571,46.045235,11.139572,1285
SHAPE00571,46.04529,11.139536,1286
SHAPE00571,46.045353,11.139488,1287
SHAPE00571,46.045414,11.139425,1288
SHAPE00571,46.04547,11.139338,1289
SHAPE00571,46.04577,11.138854,1290
SHAPE00571,46.045837,11.138781,1291
SHAPE00571,46.04592,11.138706,1292
SHAPE00571,46.045944,11.138694,1293
SHAPE00571,46.045967,11.138676,1294
SHAPE00571,46.046074,11.138624,1295
SHAPE00571,46.04622,11.138582,1296
SHAPE00571,46.04631,11.138582,1297
SHAPE00571,46.04641,11.138554,1298
SHAPE00571,46.04647,11.138535,1299
SHAPE00571,46.046535,11.138496,1300
SHAPE00571,46.046604,11.138439,1301
SHAPE00571,46.046688,11.138305,1302
SHAPE00571,46.046783,11.138149,1303
SHAPE00571,46.046852,11.138049,1304
SHAPE00571,46.046898,11.137983,1305
SHAPE00571,46.04698,11.137896,1306
SHAPE00571,46.047035,11.137856,1307
SHAPE00571,46.04714,11.137791,1308
SHAPE00571,46.04724,11.137741,1309
SHAPE00571,46.04784,11.137621,1310
SHAPE00571,46.047886,11.137608,1311
SHAPE00571,46.047897,11.137603,1312
SHAPE00571,46.047897,11.137603,1313
SHAPE00571,46.048027,11.137548,1314
SHAPE00571,46.048107,11.13752,1315
SHAPE00571,46.048145,11.137508,1316
SHAPE00571,46.048164,11.137499,1317
SHAPE00571,46.048225,11.137461,1318
SHAPE00571,46.04835,11.137386,1319
SHAPE00571,46.048477,11.137313,1320
SHAPE00571,46.04851,11.137292,1321
SHAPE00571,46.048607,11.137232,1322
SHAPE00571,46.04877,11.137149,1323
SHAPE00571,46.048847,11.137131,1324
SHAPE00571,46.048916,11.137134,1325
SHAPE00571,46.049065,11.137146,1326
SHAPE00571,46.04943,11.137201,1327
SHAPE00571,46.04967,11.137243,1328
SHAPE00571,46.04977,11.137257,1329
SHAPE00571,46.049896,11.137271,1330
SHAPE00571,46.050358,11.137352,1331
SHAPE00571,46.0506,11.137383,1332
SHAPE00571,46.050865,11.137417,1333
SHAPE00571,46.05097,11.13743,1334
SHAPE00571,46.051113,11.137444,1335
SHAPE00571,46.051155,11.137444,1336
SHAPE00571,46.051243,11.137401,1337
SHAPE00571,46.051315,11.137305,1338
SHAPE00571,46.051384,11.137183,1339
SHAPE00571,46.051437,11.13707,1340
SHAPE00571,46.05147,11.136983,1341
SHAPE00571,46.051495,11.136892,1342
SHAPE00571,46.051533,11.136801,1343
SHAPE00571,46.051594,11.13665,1344
SHAPE00571,46.05164,11.136538,1345
SHAPE00571,46.0517,11.136423,1346
SHAPE00571,46.051723,11.136388,1347
SHAPE00571,46.051758,11.13633,1348
SHAPE00571,46.051826,11.136279,1349
SHAPE00571,46.051872,11.136259,1350
SHAPE00571,46.05192,11.13625,1351
SHAPE00571,46.051975,11.136244,1352
SHAPE00571,46.052097,11.136241,1353
SHAPE00571,46.052464,11.136271,1354
SHAPE00571,46.05301,11.1364,1355
SHAPE00571,46.053154,11.136435,1356
SHAPE00571,46.053215,11.136441,1357
SHAPE00571,46.053215,11.136441,1358
SHAPE00571,46.053318,11.136454,1359
SHAPE00571,46.053688,11.136496,1360
SHAPE00571,46.053783,11.136504,1361
SHAPE00571,46.05384,11.13651,1362
SHAPE00571,46.05411,11.136552,1363
SHAPE00571,46.05417,11.136556,1364
SHAPE00571,46.054222,11.136551,1365
SHAPE00571,46.054306,11.136522,1366
SHAPE00571,46.054375,11.136475,1367
SHAPE00571,46.05439,11.136463,1368
SHAPE00571,46.05444,11.136426,1369
SHAPE00571,46.054527,11.136347,1370
SHAPE00571,46.054676,11.136198,1371
SHAPE00571,46.054996,11.135884,1372
SHAPE00571,46.055115,11.135797,1373
SHAPE00571,46.055187,11.135759,1374
SHAPE00571,46.05526,11.13574,1375
SHAPE00571,46.055492,11.135685,1376
SHAPE00571,46.055965,11.135598,1377
SHAPE00571,46.056255,11.1356,1378
SHAPE00571,46.05657,11.135664,1379
SHAPE00571,46.05675,11.135742,1380
SHAPE00571,46.057262,11.136086,1381
SHAPE00571,46.057556,11.136303,1382
SHAPE00571,46.05774,11.136386,1383
SHAPE00571,46.057865,11.136445,1384
SHAPE00571,46.058105,11.136502,1385
SHAPE00571,46.05899,11.136712,1386
SHAPE00571,46.060085,11.137033,1387
SHAPE00571,46.06044,11.137096,1388
SHAPE00571,46.06093,11.137047,1389
SHAPE00571,46.061165,11.137018,1390
SHAPE00571,46.06126,11.137007,1391
SHAPE00571,46.061382,11.136976,1392
SHAPE00571,46.06145,11.136943,1393
SHAPE00571,46.061516,11.136895,1394
SHAPE00571,46.06156,11.136842,1395
SHAPE00571,46.061607,11.136782,1396
SHAPE00571,46.061657,11.13669,1397
SHAPE00571,46.061695,11.13659,1398
SHAPE00571,46.06171,11.13651,1399
SHAPE00571,46.06172,11.13642,1400
SHAPE00571,46.06172,11.135715,1401
SHAPE00571,46.06172,11.135314,1402
SHAPE00571,46.06172,11.135122,1403
SHAPE00571,46.061726,11.134466,1404
SHAPE00571,46.061726,11.133842,1405
SHAPE00571,46.061726,11.133718,1406
SHAPE00571,46.06173,11.133655,1407
SHAPE00571,46.061745,11.133585,1408
SHAPE00571,46.06176,11.133526,1409
SHAPE00571,46.061787,11.133445,1410
SHAPE00571,46.061924,11.133236,1411
SHAPE00571,46.061985,11.133143,1412
SHAPE00571,46.062164,11.132885,1413
SHAPE00571,46.062317,11.132668,1414
SHAPE00571,46.062363,11.132607,1415
SHAPE00571,46.062397,11.13256,1416
SHAPE00571,46.06254,11.13236,1417
SHAPE00571,46.06255,11.132347,1418
SHAPE00571,46.062576,11.132308,1419
SHAPE00571,46.06259,11.13232,1420
SHAPE00571,46.062607,11.132328,1421
SHAPE00571,46.062626,11.13233,1422
SHAPE00571,46.062645,11.132325,1423
SHAPE00571,46.062664,11.132313,1424
SHAPE00571,46.06268,11.132292,1425
SHAPE00571,46.062695,11.132265,1426
SHAPE00571,46.0627,11.132236,1427
SHAPE00571,46.062702,11.132203,1428
SHAPE00571,46.062782,11.132157,1429
SHAPE00571,46.06312,11.131811,1430
SHAPE00571,46.063526,11.131473,1431
SHAPE00571,46.063572,11.131441,1432
SHAPE00571,46.06378,11.13131,1433
SHAPE00571,46.063812,11.131291,1434
SHAPE00571,46.063828,11.131281,1435
SHAPE00571,46.06385,11.131271,1436
SHAPE00571,46.064053,11.131197,1437
SHAPE00571,46.06426,11.13117,1438
SHAPE00571,46.06431,11.131179,1439
SHAPE00571,46.064392,11.131205,1440
SHAPE00571,46.06475,11.131402,1441
SHAPE00571,46.064877,11.131475,1442
SHAPE00571,46.065296,11.131716,1443
SHAPE00571,46.065315,11.131728,1444
SHAPE00571,46.06538,11.13177,1445
SHAPE00571,46.065746,11.132,1446
SHAPE00571,46.066227,11.13082,1447
SHAPE00571,46.066257,11.130749,1448
SHAPE00571,46.06679,11.129491,1449
SHAPE00571,46.066864,11.12932,1450
SHAPE00571,46.066902,11.12923,1451
SHAPE00571,46.06695,11.129104,1452
SHAPE00571,46.067066,11.128831,1453
SHAPE00571,46.067116,11.128647,1454
SHAPE00571,46.067245,11.128034,1455
SHAPE00571,46.067253,11.127976,1456
SHAPE00571,46.067272,11.127874,1457
SHAPE00571,46.067326,11.127541,1458
SHAPE00571,46.067413,11.127096,1459
SHAPE00571,46.067455,11.126955,1460
SHAPE00571,46.067482,11.126915,1461
SHAPE00571,46.067516,11.126884,1462
SHAPE00571,46.06765,11.126824,1463
SHAPE00571,46.06842,11.127255,1464
SHAPE00571,46.06878,11.127458,1465
SHAPE00571,46.06903,11.127593,1466
SHAPE00571,46.069057,11.127509,1467
SHAPE00571,46.069084,11.127435,1468
SHAPE00571,46.06911,11.127371,1469
SHAPE00571,46.06917,11.12732,1470
SHAPE00571,46.069233,11.127326,1471
SHAPE00571,46.06937,11.127388,1472
SHAPE00571,46.069424,11.127398,1473
SHAPE00571,46.069458,11.127392,1474
SHAPE00571,46.069572,11.127302,1475
SHAPE00571,46.06963,11.127284,1476
SHAPE00571,46.069668,11.127285,1477
SHAPE00571,46.069805,11.127316,1478
SHAPE00571,46.06992,11.127329,1479
SHAPE00571,46.06998,11.127309,1480
SHAPE00571,46.070065,11.127234,1481
SHAPE00571,46.070248,11.127061,1482
SHAPE00571,46.070534,11.126796,1483
SHAPE00571,46.07059,11.126752,1484
SHAPE00571,46.070904,11.126624,1485
SHAPE00571,46.071148,11.126475,1486
SHAPE00571,46.071636,11.126153,1487
SHAPE00571,46.071804,11.126022,1488
SHAPE00571,46.071922,11.125931,1489
SHAPE00571,46.071953,11.125902,1490
SHAPE00571,46.071983,11.125863,1491
SHAPE00571,46.07201,11.125799,1492
SHAPE00571,46.072025,11.125746,1493
SHAPE00571,46.072044,11.125662,1494
SHAPE00571,46.072124,11.1252,1495
SHAPE00571,46.07213,11.125175,1496
SHAPE00571,46.072132,11.125168,1497
SHAPE00571,46.072144,11.12508,1498
SHAPE00571,46.07218,11.124915,1499
SHAPE00571,46.07223,11.1248,1500
SHAPE00571,46.072277,11.12467,1501
SHAPE00571,46.072453,11.124124,1502
SHAPE00571,46.072502,11.123969,1503
SHAPE00571,46.07255,11.123805,1504
SHAPE00571,46.072582,11.123718,1505
SHAPE00571,46.07274,11.123216,1506
SHAPE00571,46.073025,11.122311,1507
SHAPE00571,46.07305,11.122234,1508
SHAPE00571,46.073074,11.122164,1509
SHAPE00571,46.073097,11.122097,1510
SHAPE00571,46.073235,11.121681,1511
SHAPE00571,46.073257,11.121611,1512
SHAPE00571,46.07341,11.121161,1513
SHAPE00571,46.073498,11.120897,1514
SHAPE00571,46.073494,11.120835,1515
SHAPE00571,46.073475,11.12076,1516
SHAPE00571,46.073444,11.120714,1517
SHAPE00571,46.073395,11.120672,1518
SHAPE00571,46.072792,11.120269,1519
SHAPE00571,46.07276,11.120244,1520
SHAPE00571,46.07269,11.120191,1521
SHAPE00571,46.072582,11.120125,1522
SHAPE00573,46.03031,11.228357,1
SHAPE00573,46.030285,11.228461,2
SHAPE00573,46.030254,11.228436,3
SHAPE00573,46.030193,11.22839,4
SHAPE00573,46.03007,11.228335,5
SHAPE00573,46.02997,11.228292,6
SHAPE00573,46.02984,11.228239,7
SHAPE00573,46.02976,11.228207,8
SHAPE00573,46.029575,11.228172,9
SHAPE00573,46.02951,11.228161,10
SHAPE00573,46.02943,11.228172,11
SHAPE00573,46.02934,11.228193,12
SHAPE00573,46.0293,11.228218,13
SHAPE00573,46.02927,11.228226,14
SHAPE00573,46.029266,11.228192,15
SHAPE00573,46.02927,11.228122,16
SHAPE00573,46.029278,11.228036,17
SHAPE00573,46.029312,11.228003,18
SHAPE00573,46.029484,11.227873,19
SHAPE00573,46.02955,11.227812,20
SHAPE00573,46.029594,11.227754,21
SHAPE00573,46.029617,11.227698,22
SHAPE00573,46.029625,11.227654,23
SHAPE00573,46.029625,11.227615,24
SHAPE00573,46.029594,11.227581,25
SHAPE00573,46.029522,11.227556,26
SHAPE00573,46.02942,11.227539,27
SHAPE00573,46.02933,11.227557,28
SHAPE00573,46.02919,11.227575,29
SHAPE00573,46.02894,11.22756,30
SHAPE00573,46.02888,11.227601,31
SHAPE00573,46.028816,11.227607,32
SHAPE00573,46.028748,11.227586,33
SHAPE00573,46.02868,11.227558,34
SHAPE00573,46.02851,11.227515,35
SHAPE00573,46.028446,11.227496,36
SHAPE00573,46.028385,11.22749,37
SHAPE00573,46.028355,11.227463,38
SHAPE00573,46.028324,11.227435,39
SHAPE00573,46.028275,11.227413,40
SHAPE00573,46.028206,11.227388,41
SHAPE00573,46.028137,11.227327,42
SHAPE00573,46.028084,11.227282,43
SHAPE00573,46.02807,11.227244,44
SHAPE00573,46.028065,11.227199,45
SHAPE00573,46.028076,11.227059,46
SHAPE00573,46.028076,11.227059,47
SHAPE00573,46.02808,11.227029,48
SHAPE00573,46.028065,11.226795,49
SHAPE00573,46.028103,11.226737,50
SHAPE00573,46.02813,11.226707,51
SHAPE00573,46.028164,11.226688,52
SHAPE00573,46.02821,11.226672,53
SHAPE00573,46.02826,11.226676,54
SHAPE00573,46.028343,11.2267,55
SHAPE00573,46.028408,11.2267,56
SHAPE00573,46.02845,11.226688,57
SHAPE00573,46.02848,11.226664,58
SHAPE00573,46.02849,11.226614,59
SHAPE00573,46.02847,11.226591,60
SHAPE00573,46.02843,11.226547,61
SHAPE00573,46.02832,11.226461,62
SHAPE00573,46.02821,11.226406,63
SHAPE00573,46.02811,11.226349,64
SHAPE00573,46.02808,11.22632,65
SHAPE00573,46.028057,11.226285,66
SHAPE00573,46.028027,11.226224,67
SHAPE00573,46.027992,11.226113,68
SHAPE00573,46.02795,11.226033,69
SHAPE00573,46.02789,11.225968,70
SHAPE00573,46.027832,11.22592,71
SHAPE00573,46.02774,11.225869,72
SHAPE00573,46.027466,11.225763,73
SHAPE00573,46.02724,11.2257,74
SHAPE00573,46.02713,11.225673,75
SHAPE00573,46.02704,11.225655,76
SHAPE00573,46.026947,11.22563,77
SHAPE00573,46.026836,11.225611,78
SHAPE00573,46.026745,11.225565,79
SHAPE00573,46.02663,11.225479,80
SHAPE00573,46.02651,11.225359,81
SHAPE00573,46.026436,11.225295,82
SHAPE00573,46.026398,11.225261,83
SHAPE00573,46.026382,11.225227,84
SHAPE00573,46.02638,11.225184,85
SHAPE00573,46.026394,11.225144,86
SHAPE00573,46.026424,11.225113,87
SHAPE00573,46.026474,11.225107,88
SHAPE00573,46.026543,11.225122,89
SHAPE00573,46.026608,11.225153,90
SHAPE00573,46.02671,11.225221,91
SHAPE00573,46.026775,11.225264,92
SHAPE00573,46.026855,11.225304,93
SHAPE00573,46.026974,11.225328,94
SHAPE00573,46.02718,11.225342,95
SHAPE00573,46.027225,11.225335,96
SHAPE00573,46.027287,11.225323,97
SHAPE00573,46.027348,11.225289,98
SHAPE00573,46.027515,11.225183,99
SHAPE00573,46.027584,11.225143,100
SHAPE00573,46.027634,11.2251,101
SHAPE00573,46.027687,11.225054,102
SHAPE00573,46.027744,11.225029,103
SHAPE00573,46.027832,11.225008,104
SHAPE00573,46.02801,11.224971,105
SHAPE00573,46.028145,11.224953,106
SHAPE00573,46.02824,11.224958,107
SHAPE00573,46.028297,11.224971,108
SHAPE00573,46.02835,11.224971,109
SHAPE00573,46.028507,11.224953,110
SHAPE00573,46.028652,11.224972,111
SHAPE00573,46.028778,11.224961,112
SHAPE00573,46.028828,11.224952,113
SHAPE00573,46.02887,11.224934,114
SHAPE00573,46.02893,11.224887,115
SHAPE00573,46.029144,11.224715,116
SHAPE00573,46.029366,11.224562,117
SHAPE00573,46.029533,11.224451,118
SHAPE00573,46.02962,11.224383,119
SHAPE00573,46.029667,11.224337,120
SHAPE00573,46.029697,11.224273,121
SHAPE00573,46.029713,11.224217,122
SHAPE00573,46.029705,11.224165,123
SHAPE00573,46.029682,11.224134,124
SHAPE00573,46.029613,11.224097,125
SHAPE00573,46.02924,11.224063,126
SHAPE00573,46.029163,11.224056,127
SHAPE00573,46.029045,11.22402,128
SHAPE00573,46.029045,11.22402,129
SHAPE00573,46.028965,11.223997,130
SHAPE00573,46.028885,11.223994,131
SHAPE00573,46.02858,11.223934,132
SHAPE00573,46.028496,11.223931,133
SHAPE00573,46.0284,11.223912,134
SHAPE00573,46.028267,11.223894,135
SHAPE00573,46.02825,11.223893,136
SHAPE00573,46.02821,11.223891,137
SHAPE00573,46.028076,11.223845,138
SHAPE00573,46.028034,11.223829,139
SHAPE00573,46.02797,11.223824,140
SHAPE00573,46.027832,11.223824,141
SHAPE00573,46.027718,11.22382,142
SHAPE00573,46.027588,11.223847,143
SHAPE00573,46.02754,11.223845,144
SHAPE00573,46.027454,11.223832,145
SHAPE00573,46.027386,11.223814,146
SHAPE00573,46.027336,11.223777,147
SHAPE00573,46.027264,11.223688,148
SHAPE00573,46.027225,11.223641,149
SHAPE00573,46.027184,11.223568,150
SHAPE00573,46.027164,11.22351,151
SHAPE00573,46.02716,11.223448,152
SHAPE00573,46.02718,11.223417,153
SHAPE00573,46.02723,11.223408,154
SHAPE00573,46.02731,11.223402,155
SHAPE00573,46.027393,11.223377,156
SHAPE00573,46.027584,11.223286,157
SHAPE00573,46.02765,11.223253,158
SHAPE00573,46.02772,11.223226,159
SHAPE00573,46.02777,11.223195,160
SHAPE00573,46.02782,11.22314,161
SHAPE00573,46.027885,11.223091,162
SHAPE00573,46.027954,11.223051,163
SHAPE00573,46.028027,11.223004,164
SHAPE00573,46.02807,11.222956,165
SHAPE00573,46.028095,11.222931,166
SHAPE00573,46.028103,11.222885,167
SHAPE00573,46.0281,11.222856,168
SHAPE00573,46.02806,11.222816,169
SHAPE00573,46.02798,11.222781,170
SHAPE00573,46.02788,11.222772,171
SHAPE00573,46.027824,11.222778,172
SHAPE00573,46.02775,11.222775,173
SHAPE00573,46.02764,11.222788,174
SHAPE00573,46.0275,11.222763,175
SHAPE00573,46.027405,11.222716,176
SHAPE00573,46.0273,11.222649,177
SHAPE00573,46.027225,11.222548,178
SHAPE00573,46.02714,11.222433,179
SHAPE00573,46.027096,11.222357,180
SHAPE00573,46.027046,11.222249,181
SHAPE00573,46.02701,11.222178,182
SHAPE00573,46.02701,11.222178,183
SHAPE00573,46.027,11.222159,184
SHAPE00573,46.026943,11.222069,185
SHAPE00573,46.026936,11.222011,186
SHAPE00573,46.02695,11.221961,187
SHAPE00573,46.02698,11.221933,188
SHAPE00573,46.02702,11.221946,189
SHAPE00573,46.027084,11.221969,190
SHAPE00573,46.027187,11.221992,191
SHAPE00573,46.027344,11.22202,192
SHAPE00573,46.027424,11.222023,193
SHAPE00573,46.0275,11.222034,194
SHAPE00573,46.027565,11.222039,195
SHAPE00573,46.027622,11.222024,196
SHAPE00573,46.027676,11.222,197
SHAPE00573,46.0279,11.221807,198
SHAPE00573,46.028004,11.221698,199
SHAPE00573,46.02813,11.22161,200
SHAPE00573,46.028305,11.221444,201
SHAPE00573,46.028393,11.221384,202
SHAPE00573,46.02855,11.221279,203
SHAPE00573,46.028778,11.22114,204
SHAPE00573,46.02893,11.221072,205
SHAPE00573,46.029102,11.220984,206
SHAPE00573,46.029205,11.220879,207
SHAPE00573,46.029316,11.220767,208
SHAPE00573,46.029465,11.220528,209
SHAPE00573,46.029255,11.220571,210
SHAPE00573,46.02905,11.220715,211
SHAPE00573,46.02881,11.220764,212
SHAPE00573,46.02863,11.220706,213
SHAPE00573,46.027847,11.220656,214
SHAPE00573,46.0276,11.220573,215
SHAPE00573,46.027348,11.22045,216
SHAPE00573,46.027267,11.220322,217
SHAPE00573,46.027203,11.220142,218
SHAPE00573,46.027115,11.219899,219
SHAPE00573,46.02674,11.219487,220
SHAPE00573,46.026382,11.219244,221
SHAPE00573,46.026318,11.219169,222
SHAPE00573,46.02615,11.219144,223
SHAPE00573,46.02615,11.219144,224
SHAPE00573,46.02607,11.219131,225
SHAPE00573,46.025883,11.219074,226
SHAPE00573,46.02574,11.219048,227
SHAPE00573,46.02551,11.219004,228
SHAPE00573,46.02525,11.218854,229
SHAPE00573,46.02475,11.2187,230
SHAPE00573,46.024506,11.218463,231
SHAPE00573,46.024273,11.21858,232
SHAPE00573,46.024082,11.21858,233
SHAPE00573,46.02389,11.218746,234
SHAPE00573,46.023743,11.218775,235
SHAPE00573,46.02342,11.21899,236
SHAPE00573,46.02318,11.219274,237
SHAPE00573,46.02316,11.219313,238
SHAPE00573,46.02301,11.219621,239
SHAPE00573,46.02275,11.220055,240
SHAPE00573,46.022125,11.221057,241
SHAPE00573,46.021824,11.221547,242
SHAPE00573,46.0217,11.221709,243
SHAPE00573,46.021687,11.221753,244
SHAPE00573,46.021664,11.221766,245
SHAPE00573,46.021664,11.221766,246
SHAPE00573,46.021687,11.221753,247
SHAPE00573,46.021698,11.221787,248
SHAPE00573,46.02169,11.221847,249
SHAPE00573,46.021606,11.222036,250
SHAPE00573,46.02133,11.222379,251
SHAPE00573,46.021313,11.222406,252
SHAPE00573,46.02109,11.222532,253
SHAPE00573,46.02077,11.222836,254
SHAPE00573,46.020546,11.223089,255
SHAPE00573,46.020336,11.223221,256
SHAPE00573,46.02016,11.223197,257
SHAPE00573,46.02011,11.223251,258
SHAPE00573,46.02012,11.223289,259
SHAPE00573,46.02013,11.223335,260
SHAPE00573,46.020237,11.223372,261
SHAPE00573,46.020863,11.22332,262
SHAPE00573,46.021267,11.223289,263
SHAPE00573,46.02158,11.223252,264
SHAPE00573,46.022045,11.2229,265
SHAPE00573,46.022106,11.222901,266
SHAPE00573,46.022133,11.222966,267
SHAPE00573,46.022114,11.223021,268
SHAPE00573,46.022038,11.223086,269
SHAPE00573,46.021908,11.223197,270
SHAPE00573,46.02167,11.22356,271
SHAPE00573,46.0211,11.224134,272
SHAPE00573,46.020702,11.224434,273
SHAPE00573,46.020416,11.224615,274
SHAPE00573,46.0201,11.224752,275
SHAPE00573,46.02003,11.22477,276
SHAPE00573,46.019875,11.224806,277
SHAPE00573,46.019684,11.224971,278
SHAPE00573,46.019558,11.225176,279
SHAPE00573,46.019398,11.225439,280
SHAPE00573,46.01911,11.2257,281
SHAPE00573,46.018974,11.225829,282
SHAPE00573,46.01881,11.226185,283
SHAPE00573,46.0188,11.226235,284
SHAPE00573,46.018593,11.226334,285
SHAPE00573,46.01843,11.226413,286
SHAPE00573,46.01808,11.226584,287
SHAPE00573,46.017887,11.226739,288
SHAPE00573,46.017845,11.226769,289
SHAPE00573,46.017826,11.226788,290
SHAPE00573,46.017685,11.22691,291
SHAPE00573,46.017574,11.226974,292
SHAPE00573,46.017464,11.227009,293
SHAPE00573,46.017464,11.227009,294
SHAPE00573,46.017574,11.226974,295
SHAPE00573,46.017685,11.22691,296
SHAPE00573,46.017826,11.226788,297
SHAPE00573,46.017845,11.226769,298
SHAPE00573,46.017887,11.226739,299
SHAPE00573,46.01808,11.226584,300
SHAPE00573,46.01843,11.226413,301
SHAPE00573,46.018593,11.226334,302
SHAPE00573,46.0188,11.226235,303
SHAPE00573,46.019012,11.22603,304
SHAPE00573,46.019062,11.225982,305
SHAPE00573,46.019188,11.225901,306
SHAPE00573,46.019466,11.225853,307
SHAPE00573,46.01972,11.22581,308
SHAPE00573,46.019855,11.225829,309
SHAPE00573,46.0203,11.22589,310
SHAPE00573,46.020374,11.225897,311
SHAPE00573,46.02039,11.225899,312
SHAPE00573,46.020626,11.226081,313
SHAPE00573,46.0209,11.226164,314
SHAPE00573,46.021267,11.226007,315
SHAPE00573,46.021454,11.2259,316
SHAPE00573,46.021812,11.225698,317
SHAPE00573,46.02213,11.225583,318
SHAPE00573,46.022255,11.225547,319
SHAPE00573,46.02233,11.225503,320
SHAPE00573,46.022392,11.22547,321
SHAPE00573,46.0224,11.22549,322
SHAPE00573,46.02242,11.225524,323
SHAPE00573,46.022427,11.225546,324
SHAPE00573,46.0224,11.225621,325
SHAPE00573,46.022335,11.22562,326
SHAPE00573,46.022102,11.22575,327
SHAPE00573,46.021835,11.225962,328
SHAPE00573,46.021595,11.226452,329
SHAPE00573,46.021206,11.226856,330
SHAPE00573,46.02086,11.227038,331
SHAPE00573,46.020634,11.227142,332
SHAPE00573,46.02039,11.227172,333
SHAPE00573,46.020348,11.227233,334
SHAPE00573,46.02035,11.22727,335
SHAPE00573,46.020405,11.227321,336
SHAPE00573,46.020584,11.227453,337
SHAPE00573,46.020836,11.227539,338
SHAPE00573,46.021133,11.227507,339
SHAPE00573,46.02147,11.227299,340
SHAPE00573,46.021732,11.227062,341
SHAPE00573,46.02193,11.226956,342
SHAPE00573,46.021988,11.227,343
SHAPE00573,46.02199,11.227072,344
SHAPE00573,46.02199,11.227072,345
SHAPE00573,46.021908,11.227233,346
SHAPE00573,46.021637,11.227605,347
SHAPE00573,46.02147,11.227808,348
SHAPE00573,46.02129,11.227976,349
SHAPE00573,46.020985,11.22818,350
SHAPE00573,46.020607,11.228512,351
SHAPE00573,46.020134,11.229042,352
SHAPE00573,46.01976,11.229284,353
SHAPE00573,46.019688,11.229399,354
SHAPE00573,46.0197,11.229473,355
SHAPE00573,46.01973,11.229484,356
SHAPE00573,46.019764,11.229496,357
SHAPE00573,46.01985,11.229424,358
SHAPE00573,46.02003,11.229312,359
SHAPE00573,46.02056,11.229073,360
SHAPE00573,46.020824,11.228942,361
SHAPE00573,46.021103,11.228947,362
SHAPE00573,46.02154,11.229052,363
SHAPE00573,46.021774,11.229033,364
SHAPE00573,46.02217,11.228688,365
SHAPE00573,46.022438,11.22836,366
SHAPE00573,46.022533,11.228265,367
SHAPE00573,46.02263,11.228302,368
SHAPE00573,46.022793,11.228397,369
SHAPE00573,46.022926,11.228445,370
SHAPE00573,46.023167,11.228436,371
SHAPE00573,46.023186,11.228436,372
SHAPE00573,46.023186,11.228436,373
SHAPE00573,46.02327,11.228433,374
SHAPE00573,46.023415,11.228494,375
SHAPE00573,46.023987,11.228703,376
SHAPE00573,46.024162,11.228548,377
SHAPE00573,46.02444,11.228385,378
SHAPE00573,46.024616,11.228312,379
SHAPE00573,46.02483,11.228377,380
SHAPE00573,46.025196,11.22869,381
SHAPE00573,46.025196,11.22869,382
SHAPE00573,46.02537,11.228841,383
SHAPE00573,46.0257,11.228914,384
SHAPE00573,46.025772,11.228917,385
SHAPE00573,46.026608,11.229087,386
SHAPE00573,46.026756,11.229136,387
SHAPE00573,46.026783,11.229203,388
SHAPE00573,46.026794,11.22928,389
SHAPE00573,46.02705,11.229236,390
SHAPE00573,46.027157,11.229229,391
SHAPE00573,46.027256,11.229226,392
SHAPE00573,46.02739,11.229224,393
SHAPE00573,46.027378,11.229315,394
SHAPE00573,46.027378,11.229315,395
SHAPE00573,46.02739,11.229224,396
SHAPE00573,46.02781,11.229252,397
SHAPE00573,46.028225,11.229325,398
SHAPE00573,46.028492,11.229377,399
SHAPE00573,46.029182,11.229511,400
SHAPE00573,46.029606,11.229554,401
SHAPE00573,46.02982,11.229553,402
SHAPE00573,46.03011,11.229536,403
SHAPE00573,46.030235,11.229527,404
SHAPE00573,46.030815,11.22951,405
SHAPE00573,46.031723,11.229485,406
SHAPE00573,46.031757,11.229484,407
SHAPE00573,46.03218,11.229458,408
SHAPE00573,46.032948,11.229224,409
SHAPE00573,46.03299,11.229208,410
SHAPE00573,46.033043,11.229189,411
SHAPE00573,46.03317,11.229154,412
SHAPE00573,46.03348,11.229067,413
SHAPE00573,46.0339,11.228995,414
SHAPE00573,46.03418,11.229015,415
SHAPE00573,46.03451,11.229135,416
SHAPE00573,46.035347,11.229419,417
SHAPE00573,46.035366,11.229365,418
SHAPE00573,46.035404,11.229342,419
SHAPE00573,46.035587,11.229338,420
SHAPE00573,46.035767,11.229313,421
SHAPE00573,46.035973,11.229246,422
SHAPE00573,46.036217,11.229157,423
SHAPE00573,46.036625,11.228868,424
SHAPE00573,46.037083,11.228765,425
SHAPE00573,46.037376,11.22866,426
SHAPE00573,46.037605,11.228497,427
SHAPE00573,46.038467,11.228163,428
SHAPE00573,46.038555,11.228128,429
SHAPE00573,46.039066,11.228012,430
SHAPE00573,46.039597,11.228072,431
SHAPE00573,46.040234,11.227935,432
SHAPE00573,46.040417,11.227802,433
SHAPE00573,46.04024,11.227662,434
SHAPE00573,46.04024,11.227662,435
SHAPE00573,46.040417,11.227802,436
SHAPE00573,46.04055,11.227793,437
SHAPE00573,46.040634,11.227846,438
SHAPE00573,46.04076,11.227896,439
SHAPE00573,46.04086,11.227921,440
SHAPE00573,46.040894,11.227962,441
SHAPE00573,46.041046,11.228053,442
SHAPE00573,46.04116,11.228175,443
SHAPE00573,46.041073,11.228544,444
SHAPE00573,46.040985,11.229085,445
SHAPE00573,46.04119,11.229385,446
SHAPE00573,46.041332,11.22954,447
SHAPE00573,46.04095,11.230679,448
SHAPE00573,46.041187,11.230825,449
SHAPE00573,46.040703,11.232213,450
SHAPE00573,46.040028,11.233698,451
SHAPE00573,46.03998,11.233794,452
SHAPE00573,46.03989,11.23403,453
SHAPE00573,46.03977,11.234176,454
SHAPE00574,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00574,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00574,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00574,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00574,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00574,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00574,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00574,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00574,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00574,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00574,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00574,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00574,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00574,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00574,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00574,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00574,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00574,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00574,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00574,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00574,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00574,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00574,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00574,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00574,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00574,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00574,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00574,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00574,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00574,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00574,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00574,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00574,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00574,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00574,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00574,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00574,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00574,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00574,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00574,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00574,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00574,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00574,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00574,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00574,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00574,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00574,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00574,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00574,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00574,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00574,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00574,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00574,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00574,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00574,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00574,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00574,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00574,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00574,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00574,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00574,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00574,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00574,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00574,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00574,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00574,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00574,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00574,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00574,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00574,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00574,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00574,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00574,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00574,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00574,46.06444,11.242049,75
SHAPE00574,46.06444,11.242049,76
SHAPE00574,46.064503,11.242031,77
SHAPE00574,46.064613,11.242023,78
SHAPE00574,46.064644,11.242079,79
SHAPE00574,46.06469,11.242107,80
SHAPE00574,46.06474,11.242101,81
SHAPE00574,46.06478,11.242059,82
SHAPE00574,46.064804,11.241993,83
SHAPE00574,46.064804,11.241918,84
SHAPE00574,46.064907,11.241878,85
SHAPE00574,46.065315,11.241736,86
SHAPE00574,46.065582,11.241642,87
SHAPE00574,46.06585,11.241467,88
SHAPE00574,46.065983,11.241344,89
SHAPE00574,46.066097,11.241229,90
SHAPE00574,46.06633,11.240912,91
SHAPE00574,46.06642,11.240787,92
SHAPE00574,46.066547,11.24061,93
SHAPE00574,46.06675,11.240375,94
SHAPE00574,46.06692,11.240216,95
SHAPE00574,46.067257,11.239912,96
SHAPE00574,46.067436,11.239797,97
SHAPE00574,46.067627,11.239725,98
SHAPE00574,46.067875,11.239666,99
SHAPE00574,46.067875,11.239666,100
SHAPE00574,46.06808,11.239609,101
SHAPE00574,46.068222,11.239573,102
SHAPE00574,46.06841,11.239471,103
SHAPE00574,46.06879,11.239127,104
SHAPE00574,46.06949,11.23845,105
SHAPE00574,46.069523,11.238418,106
SHAPE00574,46.06956,11.238434,107
SHAPE00574,46.0696,11.238418,108
SHAPE00574,46.069622,11.238376,109
SHAPE00574,46.06963,11.238319,110
SHAPE00574,46.070053,11.237885,111
SHAPE00574,46.070625,11.237331,112
SHAPE00574,46.070946,11.23702,113
SHAPE00574,46.07136,11.236721,114
SHAPE00574,46.071426,11.236691,115
SHAPE00574,46.07147,11.236776,116
SHAPE00574,46.07154,11.236812,117
SHAPE00574,46.07161,11.236785,118
SHAPE00574,46.07166,11.236709,119
SHAPE00574,46.07179,11.236606,120
SHAPE00574,46.07189,11.236525,121
SHAPE00574,46.072536,11.236134,122
SHAPE00574,46.072823,11.236028,123
SHAPE00574,46.07299,11.235999,124
SHAPE00574,46.073574,11.235948,125
SHAPE00574,46.074627,11.235579,126
SHAPE00574,46.07537,11.235461,127
SHAPE00574,46.07598,11.235373,128
SHAPE00574,46.076466,11.235358,129
SHAPE00574,46.076836,11.235273,130
SHAPE00574,46.077248,11.235038,131
SHAPE00574,46.077656,11.234728,132
SHAPE00574,46.078674,11.234371,133
SHAPE00574,46.079094,11.23423,134
SHAPE00574,46.079113,11.234223,135
SHAPE00574,46.07987,11.233796,136
SHAPE00574,46.080513,11.233337,137
SHAPE00574,46.08084,11.232796,138
SHAPE00574,46.08153,11.232087,139
SHAPE00574,46.08254,11.231144,140
SHAPE00574,46.082623,11.231077,141
SHAPE00574,46.082893,11.230919,142
SHAPE00574,46.082977,11.230849,143
SHAPE00574,46.082977,11.230849,144
SHAPE00574,46.08302,11.230813,145
SHAPE00574,46.083282,11.230448,146
SHAPE00574,46.083534,11.229993,147
SHAPE00574,46.083683,11.229632,148
SHAPE00574,46.083755,11.229335,149
SHAPE00574,46.08386,11.228675,150
SHAPE00574,46.084087,11.227147,151
SHAPE00574,46.08413,11.226899,152
SHAPE00574,46.084175,11.226813,153
SHAPE00574,46.08427,11.226768,154
SHAPE00574,46.084343,11.226816,155
SHAPE00574,46.084377,11.226955,156
SHAPE00574,46.084362,11.227037,157
SHAPE00574,46.08423,11.227409,158
SHAPE00574,46.084175,11.227652,159
SHAPE00574,46.08415,11.227986,160
SHAPE00574,46.084194,11.228421,161
SHAPE00574,46.084305,11.229488,162
SHAPE00574,46.084404,11.230237,163
SHAPE00574,46.084557,11.230762,164
SHAPE00574,46.084557,11.230762,165
SHAPE00574,46.084656,11.231091,166
SHAPE00574,46.08476,11.231451,167
SHAPE00574,46.084778,11.231667,168
SHAPE00574,46.08475,11.231875,169
SHAPE00574,46.084682,11.232065,170
SHAPE00574,46.08457,11.232214,171
SHAPE00574,46.08435,11.23243,172
SHAPE00574,46.08422,11.23258,173
SHAPE00574,46.084053,11.232949,174
SHAPE00574,46.08403,11.233092,175
SHAPE00574,46.083992,11.233326,176
SHAPE00574,46.08401,11.233829,177
SHAPE00574,46.084038,11.234446,178
SHAPE00574,46.083984,11.23482,179
SHAPE00574,46.083874,11.235144,180
SHAPE00574,46.08365,11.235483,181
SHAPE00574,46.083412,11.235806,182
SHAPE00574,46.082947,11.23625,183
SHAPE00574,46.08231,11.237025,184
SHAPE00574,46.081604,11.237747,185
SHAPE00574,46.0812,11.238167,186
SHAPE00574,46.080338,11.239004,187
SHAPE00574,46.07953,11.239772,188
SHAPE00574,46.079216,11.240113,189
SHAPE00574,46.078873,11.240602,190
SHAPE00574,46.07866,11.24076,191
SHAPE00574,46.07846,11.24086,192
SHAPE00574,46.07845,11.240973,193
SHAPE00574,46.07844,11.241054,194
SHAPE00574,46.078537,11.241141,195
SHAPE00574,46.078636,11.241092,196
SHAPE00574,46.079556,11.240194,197
SHAPE00574,46.08061,11.239538,198
SHAPE00574,46.080944,11.239281,199
SHAPE00574,46.081238,11.238953,200
SHAPE00574,46.08167,11.238827,201
SHAPE00574,46.0822,11.238539,202
SHAPE00574,46.083138,11.238029,203
SHAPE00574,46.08352,11.237989,204
SHAPE00574,46.083817,11.238078,205
SHAPE00574,46.083958,11.238101,206
SHAPE00574,46.084064,11.238057,207
SHAPE00574,46.08417,11.237977,208
SHAPE00574,46.084255,11.237818,209
SHAPE00574,46.084324,11.237303,210
SHAPE00574,46.084373,11.236979,211
SHAPE00574,46.08439,11.236964,212
SHAPE00574,46.084465,11.236892,213
SHAPE00574,46.08449,11.236891,214
SHAPE00574,46.08449,11.236891,215
SHAPE00574,46.08457,11.236889,216
SHAPE00574,46.084637,11.236951,217
SHAPE00574,46.085075,11.237481,218
SHAPE00574,46.086708,11.238588,219
SHAPE00574,46.086914,11.238672,220
SHAPE00574,46.08711,11.238663,221
SHAPE00574,46.08737,11.238607,222
SHAPE00574,46.087627,11.238617,223
SHAPE00574,46.087914,11.238707,224
SHAPE00574,46.088207,11.238871,225
SHAPE00574,46.088882,11.239467,226
SHAPE00574,46.08936,11.23992,227
SHAPE00574,46.089844,11.240425,228
SHAPE00574,46.09,11.240515,229
SHAPE00574,46.090202,11.240534,230
SHAPE00574,46.090366,11.240472,231
SHAPE00574,46.09051,11.240351,232
SHAPE00574,46.09058,11.240206,233
SHAPE00574,46.090794,11.239758,234
SHAPE00574,46.0913,11.239376,235
SHAPE00574,46.091633,11.239035,236
SHAPE00574,46.09203,11.238523,237
SHAPE00574,46.092552,11.238091,238
SHAPE00574,46.09319,11.237544,239
SHAPE00574,46.094616,11.236743,240
SHAPE00574,46.095093,11.236554,241
SHAPE00574,46.095516,11.236555,242
SHAPE00574,46.096172,11.236637,243
SHAPE00574,46.096256,11.236648,244
SHAPE00574,46.096985,11.236766,245
SHAPE00574,46.09742,11.236877,246
SHAPE00574,46.097538,11.236718,247
SHAPE00574,46.097656,11.236568,248
SHAPE00574,46.097717,11.236507,249
SHAPE00574,46.097813,11.236497,250
SHAPE00574,46.09786,11.236513,251
SHAPE00574,46.097965,11.236659,252
SHAPE00574,46.098007,11.236755,253
SHAPE00574,46.098053,11.236891,254
SHAPE00574,46.09811,11.236981,255
SHAPE00574,46.09815,11.237021,256
SHAPE00574,46.098206,11.237075,257
SHAPE00574,46.09824,11.237087,258
SHAPE00574,46.098267,11.237036,259
SHAPE00574,46.0983,11.236957,260
SHAPE00574,46.09832,11.236915,261
SHAPE00574,46.098404,11.236732,262
SHAPE00574,46.098476,11.236678,263
SHAPE00574,46.09848,11.236659,264
SHAPE00574,46.098476,11.23664,265
SHAPE00574,46.098503,11.236431,266
SHAPE00574,46.098553,11.236135,267
SHAPE00574,46.09863,11.236166,268
SHAPE00574,46.09864,11.236117,269
SHAPE00574,46.09863,11.236115,270
SHAPE00574,46.098602,11.236075,271
SHAPE00574,46.098602,11.236075,272
SHAPE00574,46.09863,11.236115,273
SHAPE00574,46.09864,11.236117,274
SHAPE00574,46.098778,11.236142,275
SHAPE00574,46.099102,11.236161,276
SHAPE00574,46.099144,11.236164,277
SHAPE00574,46.099373,11.236159,278
SHAPE00574,46.099983,11.236147,279
SHAPE00574,46.100254,11.236182,280
SHAPE00574,46.10039,11.236201,281
SHAPE00574,46.100708,11.236292,282
SHAPE00574,46.100945,11.236439,283
SHAPE00574,46.101124,11.23645,284
SHAPE00574,46.10151,11.236311,285
SHAPE00574,46.10151,11.236311,286
SHAPE00574,46.101547,11.236298,287
SHAPE00574,46.101677,11.236253,288
SHAPE00574,46.102028,11.236185,289
SHAPE00574,46.1025,11.236138,290
SHAPE00574,46.102695,11.236205,291
SHAPE00574,46.102947,11.236373,292
SHAPE00574,46.103046,11.236448,293
SHAPE00574,46.103203,11.236496,294
SHAPE00574,46.103325,11.236584,295
SHAPE00574,46.103565,11.236416,296
SHAPE00574,46.103733,11.236347,297
SHAPE00574,46.103836,11.236338,298
SHAPE00574,46.103935,11.23635,299
SHAPE00574,46.104336,11.236449,300
SHAPE00574,46.10451,11.236471,301
SHAPE00574,46.1046,11.23646,302
SHAPE00574,46.104652,11.236452,303
SHAPE00574,46.10475,11.236423,304
SHAPE00574,46.104843,11.236383,305
SHAPE00574,46.104954,11.236328,306
SHAPE00574,46.105026,11.236276,307
SHAPE00574,46.10515,11.23616,308
SHAPE00574,46.105232,11.236129,309
SHAPE00574,46.105312,11.236133,310
SHAPE00574,46.10539,11.236187,311
SHAPE00574,46.105457,11.236265,312
SHAPE00574,46.1057,11.23678,313
SHAPE00574,46.10576,11.236835,314
SHAPE00574,46.105824,11.236876,315
SHAPE00574,46.105892,11.2369,316
SHAPE00574,46.105957,11.236905,317
SHAPE00574,46.106583,11.236688,318
SHAPE00574,46.1068,11.23657,319
SHAPE00574,46.106815,11.236561,320
SHAPE00574,46.106815,11.236561,321
SHAPE00574,46.106834,11.236551,322
SHAPE00574,46.1069,11.236514,323
SHAPE00574,46.106953,11.236476,324
SHAPE00574,46.107296,11.236287,325
SHAPE00574,46.10738,11.236226,326
SHAPE00574,46.107426,11.236191,327
SHAPE00574,46.107563,11.236027,328
SHAPE00574,46.10773,11.235741,329
SHAPE00574,46.107998,11.234845,330
SHAPE00574,46.10806,11.234714,331
SHAPE00574,46.108093,11.234632,332
SHAPE00574,46.108196,11.234497,333
SHAPE00574,46.1086,11.234141,334
SHAPE00574,46.108646,11.2341,335
SHAPE00574,46.109367,11.233464,336
SHAPE00574,46.109505,11.233355,337
SHAPE00574,46.10976,11.233226,338
SHAPE00574,46.109924,11.233183,339
SHAPE00574,46.110085,11.233167,340
SHAPE00574,46.11022,11.233183,341
SHAPE00574,46.110394,11.233218,342
SHAPE00574,46.11057,11.233304,343
SHAPE00574,46.11066,11.23337,344
SHAPE00574,46.11074,11.233427,345
SHAPE00574,46.111103,11.233686,346
SHAPE00574,46.111664,11.23409,347
SHAPE00574,46.111813,11.234197,348
SHAPE00574,46.111813,11.234197,349
SHAPE00574,46.1125,11.234691,350
SHAPE00574,46.113407,11.235609,351
SHAPE00574,46.113544,11.235708,352
SHAPE00574,46.11361,11.235744,353
SHAPE00574,46.113865,11.235838,354
SHAPE00574,46.114204,11.235976,355
SHAPE00574,46.11435,11.236035,356
SHAPE00574,46.11501,11.23632,357
SHAPE00574,46.115417,11.236511,358
SHAPE00574,46.11577,11.236655,359
SHAPE00574,46.116096,11.236791,360
SHAPE00574,46.116577,11.236988,361
SHAPE00574,46.117046,11.237163,362
SHAPE00574,46.11711,11.237193,363
SHAPE00574,46.11728,11.237263,364
SHAPE00574,46.1178,11.237478,365
SHAPE00574,46.11863,11.237818,366
SHAPE00574,46.119637,11.238384,367
SHAPE00574,46.119816,11.238485,368
SHAPE00574,46.120716,11.238986,369
SHAPE00574,46.12086,11.239109,370
SHAPE00574,46.121666,11.239946,371
SHAPE00574,46.121666,11.239946,372
SHAPE00574,46.121834,11.240129,373
SHAPE00574,46.122208,11.240486,374
SHAPE00574,46.122665,11.240927,375
SHAPE00574,46.12302,11.241267,376
SHAPE00574,46.12399,11.24225,377
SHAPE00574,46.124363,11.242599,378
SHAPE00574,46.124718,11.242927,379
SHAPE00574,46.124935,11.24313,380
SHAPE00574,46.124935,11.24313,381
SHAPE00574,46.124943,11.243138,382
SHAPE00574,46.12514,11.243272,383
SHAPE00574,46.125546,11.243578,384
SHAPE00574,46.125698,11.243691,385
SHAPE00574,46.126087,11.24383,386
SHAPE00574,46.126205,11.24389,387
SHAPE00574,46.12624,11.243906,388
SHAPE00574,46.126606,11.243976,389
SHAPE00574,46.126728,11.243999,390
SHAPE00574,46.12769,11.244181,391
SHAPE00574,46.12785,11.244208,392
SHAPE00574,46.128178,11.244265,393
SHAPE00574,46.128395,11.244302,394
SHAPE00574,46.128727,11.244363,395
SHAPE00574,46.12926,11.244491,396
SHAPE00574,46.12932,11.244502,397
SHAPE00574,46.129494,11.244449,398
SHAPE00574,46.12965,11.244359,399
SHAPE00574,46.129723,11.244338,400
SHAPE00574,46.12986,11.244275,401
SHAPE00574,46.129925,11.244312,402
SHAPE00574,46.129997,11.244302,403
SHAPE00574,46.130062,11.244251,404
SHAPE00574,46.13009,11.244102,405
SHAPE00574,46.130074,11.244045,406
SHAPE00574,46.13004,11.243978,407
SHAPE00574,46.12999,11.243936,408
SHAPE00574,46.129948,11.243936,409
SHAPE00574,46.129906,11.243947,410
SHAPE00574,46.129906,11.243947,411
SHAPE00574,46.129845,11.244019,412
SHAPE00574,46.129826,11.244089,413
SHAPE00574,46.129826,11.244164,414
SHAPE00574,46.12984,11.244237,415
SHAPE00574,46.12986,11.244275,416
SHAPE00574,46.129925,11.244312,417
SHAPE00574,46.129974,11.244448,418
SHAPE00574,46.130013,11.244563,419
SHAPE00574,46.1301,11.244662,420
SHAPE00574,46.130306,11.244871,421
SHAPE00574,46.13054,11.245127,422
SHAPE00574,46.130825,11.245469,423
SHAPE00574,46.131348,11.246351,424
SHAPE00574,46.131435,11.24653,425
SHAPE00574,46.131546,11.246671,426
SHAPE00574,46.131634,11.246748,427
SHAPE00574,46.131786,11.246832,428
SHAPE00574,46.131943,11.246906,429
SHAPE00574,46.13244,11.247183,430
SHAPE00574,46.13268,11.247329,431
SHAPE00574,46.1334,11.247967,432
SHAPE00574,46.133606,11.248145,433
SHAPE00574,46.134003,11.248491,434
SHAPE00574,46.13406,11.24854,435
SHAPE00574,46.13419,11.248679,436
SHAPE00574,46.1345,11.249045,437
SHAPE00574,46.134583,11.249145,438
SHAPE00574,46.134758,11.249343,439
SHAPE00574,46.13522,11.249526,440
SHAPE00574,46.135418,11.249666,441
SHAPE00574,46.13555,11.249773,442
SHAPE00574,46.13555,11.249773,443
SHAPE00574,46.13592,11.250074,444
SHAPE00574,46.13626,11.250613,445
SHAPE00574,46.136356,11.250766,446
SHAPE00574,46.136585,11.251136,447
SHAPE00574,46.136944,11.251554,448
SHAPE00574,46.137386,11.252027,449
SHAPE00574,46.13783,11.252499,450
SHAPE00574,46.137882,11.252558,451
SHAPE00574,46.138336,11.253035,452
SHAPE00574,46.138573,11.25335,453
SHAPE00574,46.139034,11.254029,454
SHAPE00574,46.139694,11.2551,455
SHAPE00574,46.141296,11.257597,456
SHAPE00574,46.141518,11.257955,457
SHAPE00574,46.14153,11.257976,458
SHAPE00574,46.14153,11.257976,459
SHAPE00574,46.141666,11.258238,460
SHAPE00574,46.14189,11.258846,461
SHAPE00574,46.141964,11.259043,462
SHAPE00574,46.14197,11.259068,463
SHAPE00574,46.142162,11.259519,464
SHAPE00574,46.142433,11.259875,465
SHAPE00574,46.142475,11.25992,466
SHAPE00574,46.142643,11.2601,467
SHAPE00574,46.143078,11.260545,468
SHAPE00574,46.14311,11.260577,469
SHAPE00574,46.14408,11.261617,470
SHAPE00574,46.14435,11.261897,471
SHAPE00574,46.146156,11.263769,472
SHAPE00574,46.14649,11.26413,473
SHAPE00574,46.14649,11.26413,474
SHAPE00574,46.147644,11.265377,475
SHAPE00574,46.147736,11.265463,476
SHAPE00574,46.14784,11.265581,477
SHAPE00574,46.14792,11.265691,478
SHAPE00574,46.147964,11.265824,479
SHAPE00574,46.14801,11.265948,480
SHAPE00574,46.148113,11.266244,481
SHAPE00574,46.14818,11.266391,482
SHAPE00574,46.14823,11.266482,483
SHAPE00574,46.149136,11.267743,484
SHAPE00574,46.14921,11.267879,485
SHAPE00574,46.149315,11.268098,486
SHAPE00574,46.14943,11.268645,487
SHAPE00574,46.149487,11.268912,488
SHAPE00574,46.149525,11.269094,489
SHAPE00574,46.149532,11.269125,490
SHAPE00574,46.149612,11.269493,491
SHAPE00574,46.149612,11.269493,492
SHAPE00574,46.149654,11.269694,493
SHAPE00574,46.149857,11.270248,494
SHAPE00574,46.149994,11.270598,495
SHAPE00574,46.15079,11.272606,496
SHAPE00574,46.151043,11.273149,497
SHAPE00574,46.15125,11.273458,498
SHAPE00574,46.151497,11.273667,499
SHAPE00574,46.151695,11.273778,500
SHAPE00574,46.151882,11.273787,501
SHAPE00574,46.1524,11.273694,502
SHAPE00574,46.152927,11.273593,503
SHAPE00574,46.153088,11.273677,504
SHAPE00574,46.153664,11.274313,505
SHAPE00574,46.154232,11.274829,506
SHAPE00574,46.154346,11.275037,507
SHAPE00574,46.154522,11.275421,508
SHAPE00574,46.15471,11.27584,509
SHAPE00574,46.155087,11.27667,510
SHAPE00574,46.155346,11.277555,511
SHAPE00574,46.155346,11.277555,512
SHAPE00574,46.155426,11.277823,513
SHAPE00574,46.155506,11.278182,514
SHAPE00574,46.15574,11.279032,515
SHAPE00574,46.15617,11.279689,516
SHAPE00574,46.156845,11.281948,517
SHAPE00574,46.157257,11.282587,518
SHAPE00574,46.157337,11.282863,519
SHAPE00574,46.15735,11.283995,520
SHAPE00574,46.157295,11.284152,521
SHAPE00574,46.1572,11.28435,522
SHAPE00574,46.156567,11.28548,523
SHAPE00574,46.156403,11.28577,524
SHAPE00574,46.15627,11.286079,525
SHAPE00574,46.15619,11.286305,526
SHAPE00574,46.155853,11.287328,527
SHAPE00574,46.155823,11.287423,528
SHAPE00574,46.15562,11.288068,529
SHAPE00574,46.15562,11.288068,530
SHAPE00574,46.155525,11.288379,531
SHAPE00574,46.15548,11.288617,532
SHAPE00574,46.155453,11.288754,533
SHAPE00574,46.155506,11.290188,534
SHAPE00574,46.15551,11.290363,535
SHAPE00574,46.15555,11.291032,536
SHAPE00574,46.155575,11.291311,537
SHAPE00574,46.155613,11.291512,538
SHAPE00574,46.155674,11.291721,539
SHAPE00574,46.15633,11.293461,540
SHAPE00574,46.1569,11.294937,541
SHAPE00574,46.157215,11.295365,542
SHAPE00574,46.157368,11.295669,543
SHAPE00574,46.15772,11.296415,544
SHAPE00574,46.157803,11.296534,545
SHAPE00574,46.157894,11.296605,546
SHAPE00574,46.158012,11.296614,547
SHAPE00574,46.15809,11.296605,548
SHAPE00574,46.158283,11.296546,549
SHAPE00574,46.15866,11.296419,550
SHAPE00574,46.15884,11.29635,551
SHAPE00574,46.158966,11.296312,552
SHAPE00574,46.15908,11.296323,553
SHAPE00574,46.159157,11.296367,554
SHAPE00574,46.15922,11.296421,555
SHAPE00574,46.15927,11.29649,556
SHAPE00574,46.159306,11.296543,557
SHAPE00574,46.15935,11.296656,558
SHAPE00574,46.159435,11.296986,559
SHAPE00574,46.159645,11.297913,560
SHAPE00574,46.159817,11.298652,561
SHAPE00574,46.159817,11.298652,562
SHAPE00574,46.159958,11.299268,563
SHAPE00574,46.16003,11.299568,564
SHAPE00574,46.160126,11.299997,565
SHAPE00574,46.160156,11.30012,566
SHAPE00574,46.160175,11.300324,567
SHAPE00574,46.160175,11.300558,568
SHAPE00574,46.160156,11.300759,569
SHAPE00574,46.159985,11.301706,570
SHAPE00574,46.159943,11.301886,571
SHAPE00574,46.15997,11.302015,572
SHAPE00574,46.160015,11.302215,573
SHAPE00574,46.16004,11.302273,574
SHAPE00574,46.160076,11.302324,575
SHAPE00574,46.16014,11.302348,576
SHAPE00574,46.16023,11.302343,577
SHAPE00574,46.160477,11.302299,578
SHAPE00574,46.160656,11.302313,579
SHAPE00574,46.160725,11.30232,580
SHAPE00574,46.16075,11.302333,581
SHAPE00574,46.160828,11.302417,582
SHAPE00574,46.160877,11.302306,583
SHAPE00574,46.160885,11.302292,584
SHAPE00574,46.160885,11.302292,585
SHAPE00574,46.160908,11.302257,586
SHAPE00574,46.16109,11.302176,587
SHAPE00574,46.161144,11.302125,588
SHAPE00574,46.16122,11.302077,589
SHAPE00574,46.161346,11.302095,590
SHAPE00574,46.16152,11.301953,591
SHAPE00574,46.161644,11.301818,592
SHAPE00574,46.161667,11.301805,593
SHAPE00574,46.161724,11.301777,594
SHAPE00574,46.16181,11.301762,595
SHAPE00574,46.161877,11.301767,596
SHAPE00574,46.16195,11.301781,597
SHAPE00574,46.16205,11.301818,598
SHAPE00574,46.162296,11.30195,599
SHAPE00574,46.1628,11.30222,600
SHAPE00574,46.163067,11.302388,601
SHAPE00574,46.16318,11.302508,602
SHAPE00574,46.163277,11.302697,603
SHAPE00574,46.16369,11.303773,604
SHAPE00574,46.163826,11.30397,605
SHAPE00574,46.163986,11.304137,606
SHAPE00574,46.164165,11.304388,607
SHAPE00574,46.164253,11.304452,608
SHAPE00574,46.164318,11.304445,609
SHAPE00574,46.16436,11.304375,610
SHAPE00574,46.164352,11.304266,611
SHAPE00574,46.164295,11.304152,612
SHAPE00574,46.164158,11.30396,613
SHAPE00574,46.16405,11.303803,614
SHAPE00574,46.16397,11.303613,615
SHAPE00574,46.163826,11.30289,616
SHAPE00574,46.163757,11.302549,617
SHAPE00574,46.163677,11.302155,618
SHAPE00574,46.163486,11.301761,619
SHAPE00574,46.163364,11.301426,620
SHAPE00574,46.16335,11.301193,621
SHAPE00574,46.16339,11.300819,622
SHAPE00574,46.16342,11.30055,623
SHAPE00574,46.163475,11.300486,624
SHAPE00574,46.16358,11.300368,625
SHAPE00574,46.163597,11.300351,626
SHAPE00574,46.163708,11.300237,627
SHAPE00574,46.163822,11.300135,628
SHAPE00574,46.16391,11.300092,629
SHAPE00574,46.164005,11.300103,630
SHAPE00574,46.164154,11.300179,631
SHAPE00574,46.16428,11.300241,632
SHAPE00574,46.164387,11.300311,633
SHAPE00574,46.164505,11.300418,634
SHAPE00574,46.164585,11.300516,635
SHAPE00574,46.164635,11.300596,636
SHAPE00574,46.164715,11.300684,637
SHAPE00574,46.164875,11.301015,638
SHAPE00574,46.16494,11.301156,639
SHAPE00574,46.16498,11.30119,640
SHAPE00574,46.16498,11.301244,641
SHAPE00574,46.164978,11.301298,642
SHAPE00574,46.164978,11.301338,643
SHAPE00574,46.164978,11.301338,644
SHAPE00574,46.164986,11.301468,645
SHAPE00574,46.164993,11.301521,646
SHAPE00574,46.16512,11.302418,647
SHAPE00574,46.16519,11.302905,648
SHAPE00574,46.165203,11.303023,649
SHAPE00574,46.165234,11.303283,650
SHAPE00574,46.16529,11.303539,651
SHAPE00574,46.165356,11.303703,652
SHAPE00574,46.16553,11.304033,653
SHAPE00574,46.165714,11.304358,654
SHAPE00574,46.165886,11.304683,655
SHAPE00574,46.166027,11.304972,656
SHAPE00574,46.16611,11.305115,657
SHAPE00574,46.166245,11.305267,658
SHAPE00574,46.166454,11.305429,659
SHAPE00574,46.16671,11.305626,660
SHAPE00574,46.166866,11.305701,661
SHAPE00574,46.16696,11.30583,662
SHAPE00574,46.16699,11.305972,663
SHAPE00574,46.16698,11.306134,664
SHAPE00574,46.16696,11.306302,665
SHAPE00574,46.166985,11.306482,666
SHAPE00574,46.16711,11.306888,667
SHAPE00574,46.1673,11.307503,668
SHAPE00574,46.167366,11.307701,669
SHAPE00574,46.167458,11.307873,670
SHAPE00574,46.1678,11.308316,671
SHAPE00574,46.168022,11.308569,672
SHAPE00574,46.16809,11.308619,673
SHAPE00574,46.16838,11.308931,674
SHAPE00574,46.16853,11.309123,675
SHAPE00574,46.168613,11.309297,676
SHAPE00574,46.16863,11.309337,677
SHAPE00574,46.168667,11.309431,678
SHAPE00574,46.168682,11.309488,679
SHAPE00574,46.168682,11.309488,680
SHAPE00574,46.168816,11.310013,681
SHAPE00574,46.168896,11.310365,682
SHAPE00574,46.16895,11.310558,683
SHAPE00574,46.169033,11.31073,684
SHAPE00574,46.169144,11.310856,685
SHAPE00574,46.169216,11.310918,686
SHAPE00574,46.16937,11.310991,687
SHAPE00574,46.169495,11.311049,688
SHAPE00574,46.16975,11.31116,689
SHAPE00574,46.16987,11.311259,690
SHAPE00574,46.169956,11.311378,691
SHAPE00574,46.17001,11.311486,692
SHAPE00574,46.17005,11.311608,693
SHAPE00574,46.170074,11.311765,694
SHAPE00574,46.170074,11.311928,695
SHAPE00574,46.17007,11.312124,696
SHAPE00574,46.170067,11.312202,697
SHAPE00574,46.170033,11.312437,698
SHAPE00574,46.170033,11.312437,699
SHAPE00574,46.17001,11.312575,700
SHAPE00574,46.16999,11.31263,701
SHAPE00574,46.17125,11.314342,702
SHAPE00574,46.171383,11.314487,703
SHAPE00574,46.171436,11.314525,704
SHAPE00574,46.171677,11.314676,705
SHAPE00574,46.17181,11.314771,706
SHAPE00574,46.17192,11.314902,707
SHAPE00574,46.17202,11.315104,708
SHAPE00574,46.17208,11.315323,709
SHAPE00574,46.172104,11.315475,710
SHAPE00574,46.17215,11.315783,711
SHAPE00574,46.172207,11.315982,712
SHAPE00574,46.172276,11.316143,713
SHAPE00574,46.172405,11.316336,714
SHAPE00574,46.17289,11.31706,715
SHAPE00574,46.17289,11.31706,716
SHAPE00574,46.17299,11.317205,717
SHAPE00574,46.173214,11.31756,718
SHAPE00574,46.17342,11.317862,719
SHAPE00574,46.17365,11.318175,720
SHAPE00574,46.173786,11.318318,721
SHAPE00574,46.17392,11.318434,722
SHAPE00574,46.174446,11.318726,723
SHAPE00574,46.174572,11.318879,724
SHAPE00574,46.17471,11.31909,725
SHAPE00574,46.175144,11.319884,726
SHAPE00574,46.175194,11.319977,727
SHAPE00574,46.17537,11.320476,728
SHAPE00574,46.175476,11.320906,729
SHAPE00574,46.175545,11.321113,730
SHAPE00574,46.175655,11.321319,731
SHAPE00574,46.175762,11.321447,732
SHAPE00574,46.175762,11.321447,733
SHAPE00574,46.17578,11.321472,734
SHAPE00574,46.175816,11.321514,735
SHAPE00574,46.17641,11.32218,736
SHAPE00574,46.176533,11.322355,737
SHAPE00574,46.176865,11.322929,738
SHAPE00574,46.17763,11.324117,739
SHAPE00574,46.17775,11.324238,740
SHAPE00574,46.17785,11.324332,741
SHAPE00574,46.177933,11.324391,742
SHAPE00574,46.177975,11.32442,743
SHAPE00574,46.178318,11.324669,744
SHAPE00574,46.178402,11.32473,745
SHAPE00574,46.178402,11.32473,746
SHAPE00574,46.17881,11.325026,747
SHAPE00574,46.17911,11.325197,748
SHAPE00574,46.17919,11.325241,749
SHAPE00574,46.17965,11.325407,750
SHAPE00574,46.179916,11.325502,751
SHAPE00574,46.180164,11.32564,752
SHAPE00574,46.180317,11.325766,753
SHAPE00574,46.18045,11.325906,754
SHAPE00574,46.18055,11.326027,755
SHAPE00574,46.180664,11.326141,756
SHAPE00574,46.180805,11.326221,757
SHAPE00574,46.180977,11.326207,758
SHAPE00574,46.181007,11.326198,759
SHAPE00574,46.18104,11.326188,760
SHAPE00574,46.181602,11.326026,761
SHAPE00574,46.181885,11.325946,762
SHAPE00574,46.182003,11.325933,763
SHAPE00574,46.182133,11.325917,764
SHAPE00576,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00576,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00576,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00576,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00576,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00576,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00576,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00576,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00576,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00576,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00576,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00576,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00576,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00576,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00576,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00576,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00576,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00576,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00576,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00576,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00576,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00576,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00576,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00576,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00576,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00576,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00576,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00576,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00576,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00576,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00576,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00576,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00576,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00576,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00576,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00576,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00576,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00576,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00576,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00576,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00576,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00576,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00576,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00576,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00576,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00576,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00576,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00576,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00576,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00576,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00576,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00576,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00576,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00576,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00576,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00576,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00576,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00576,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00576,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00576,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00576,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00576,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00576,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00576,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00576,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00576,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00576,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00576,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00576,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00576,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00576,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00576,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00576,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00576,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00576,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00576,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00576,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00576,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00576,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00576,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00576,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00576,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00576,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00576,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00576,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00576,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00576,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00576,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00576,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00576,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00576,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00576,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00576,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00576,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00576,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00576,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00576,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00576,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00576,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00576,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00576,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00576,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00576,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00576,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00576,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00576,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00576,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00576,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00576,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00576,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00576,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00576,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00576,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00576,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00576,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00576,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00576,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00576,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00576,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00576,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00576,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00576,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00576,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00576,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00576,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00576,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00576,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00576,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00576,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00576,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00576,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00576,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00576,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00576,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00576,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00576,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00576,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00576,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00576,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00576,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00576,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00576,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00576,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00576,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00576,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00576,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00576,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00576,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00576,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00576,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00576,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00576,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00576,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00576,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00576,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00576,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00576,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00576,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00576,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00576,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00576,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00576,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00576,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00576,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00576,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00576,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00576,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00576,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00576,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00576,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00576,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00576,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00576,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00576,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00576,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00576,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00576,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00576,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00576,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00576,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00576,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00576,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00576,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00576,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00576,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00576,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00576,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00576,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00576,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00576,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00576,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00576,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00576,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00576,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00576,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00576,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00576,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00576,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00576,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00576,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00576,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00576,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00576,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00576,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00576,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00576,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00576,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00576,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00576,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00576,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00576,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00576,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00576,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00576,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00576,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00576,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00576,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00576,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00576,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00576,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00576,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00576,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00576,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00576,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00576,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00576,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00576,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00576,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00576,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00576,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00576,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00576,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00576,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00576,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00576,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00576,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00576,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00576,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00576,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00576,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00576,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00576,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00576,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00576,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00576,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00576,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00576,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00576,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00576,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00576,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00576,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00576,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00576,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00576,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00576,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00576,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00576,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00576,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00576,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00576,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00576,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00576,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00576,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00576,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00576,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00576,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00576,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00576,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00576,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00576,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00576,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00576,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00576,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00576,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00576,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00576,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00576,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00576,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00576,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00576,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00576,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00576,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00576,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00576,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00576,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00576,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00576,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00576,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00576,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00576,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00576,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00576,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00576,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00576,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00576,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00576,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00576,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00576,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00576,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00576,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00576,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00576,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00576,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00576,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00576,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00576,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00576,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00576,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00576,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00576,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00576,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00576,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00576,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00576,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00576,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00576,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00576,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00576,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00576,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00576,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00576,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00576,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00576,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00576,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00576,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE00576,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE00576,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE00576,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE00576,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE00576,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE00576,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE00576,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE00576,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE00576,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE00576,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE00576,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE00576,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE00576,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE00576,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE00576,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE00576,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE00576,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE00576,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE00576,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE00576,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE00576,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE00576,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE00576,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE00576,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE00576,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE00576,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE00576,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE00576,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE00576,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE00576,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE00576,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE00576,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE00576,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE00576,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE00576,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE00576,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE00576,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE00576,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE00576,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE00576,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE00576,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE00576,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE00576,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE00576,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE00576,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE00576,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE00576,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE00576,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE00576,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE00576,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE00576,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE00576,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE00576,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE00576,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE00576,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE00576,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE00576,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE00576,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE00576,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE00576,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE00576,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE00576,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE00576,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE00576,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE00576,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE00576,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE00576,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE00576,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE00576,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE00576,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE00576,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE00576,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE00576,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE00576,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE00576,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE00576,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE00576,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE00576,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE00576,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE00576,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE00576,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE00576,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE00576,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE00576,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE00576,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE00576,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE00576,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE00576,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE00576,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE00576,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE00576,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE00576,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE00576,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE00576,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE00576,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE00576,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE00576,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE00576,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE00576,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE00576,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE00576,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE00576,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE00576,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE00576,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE00576,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE00576,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE00576,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE00576,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE00576,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE00576,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE00576,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE00576,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE00576,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE00576,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE00576,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE00576,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE00576,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE00576,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE00576,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE00576,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE00576,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE00576,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE00576,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE00576,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE00576,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE00576,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE00576,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE00576,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE00576,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE00576,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE00576,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE00576,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE00576,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE00576,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE00576,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE00576,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE00576,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE00576,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE00576,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE00576,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE00576,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE00576,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE00576,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE00576,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE00576,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE00576,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE00576,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE00576,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE00576,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE00576,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE00576,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE00576,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE00576,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE00576,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE00576,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE00576,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE00576,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE00576,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE00576,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE00576,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE00576,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE00576,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE00576,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE00576,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE00576,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE00576,46.061512,11.237139,491
SHAPE00576,46.06134,11.237222,492
SHAPE00576,46.061268,11.237228,493
SHAPE00576,46.061268,11.237228,494
SHAPE00576,46.06119,11.237236,495
SHAPE00576,46.060837,11.237235,496
SHAPE00576,46.06057,11.237233,497
SHAPE00576,46.059723,11.237227,498
SHAPE00576,46.058964,11.23721,499
SHAPE00576,46.05864,11.237212,500
SHAPE00576,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE00576,46.057674,11.237181,502
SHAPE00576,46.057674,11.237181,503
SHAPE00576,46.05754,11.237141,504
SHAPE00576,46.05744,11.237107,505
SHAPE00576,46.057407,11.237048,506
SHAPE00576,46.05735,11.237004,507
SHAPE00576,46.057186,11.236938,508
SHAPE00576,46.057102,11.236905,509
SHAPE00576,46.057068,11.236878,510
SHAPE00576,46.05702,11.23683,511
SHAPE00576,46.056973,11.236797,512
SHAPE00576,46.056896,11.236761,513
SHAPE00576,46.056725,11.236714,514
SHAPE00576,46.056644,11.236693,515
SHAPE00576,46.05639,11.236598,516
SHAPE00576,46.056316,11.236562,517
SHAPE00576,46.05563,11.236277,518
SHAPE00576,46.05522,11.236094,519
SHAPE00576,46.054893,11.235932,520
SHAPE00576,46.054893,11.235932,521
SHAPE00576,46.054337,11.235662,522
SHAPE00576,46.054157,11.235573,523
SHAPE00576,46.054077,11.23554,524
SHAPE00576,46.05342,11.235271,525
SHAPE00576,46.053013,11.235132,526
SHAPE00576,46.052338,11.234758,527
SHAPE00576,46.05225,11.234701,528
SHAPE00576,46.05216,11.234639,529
SHAPE00576,46.051983,11.23454,530
SHAPE00576,46.051704,11.234407,531
SHAPE00576,46.051437,11.234272,532
SHAPE00576,46.051353,11.234241,533
SHAPE00576,46.051205,11.234202,534
SHAPE00576,46.051037,11.234178,535
SHAPE00576,46.05082,11.234177,536
SHAPE00576,46.05063,11.234209,537
SHAPE00576,46.05048,11.234258,538
SHAPE00576,46.050285,11.234353,539
SHAPE00576,46.050163,11.234404,540
SHAPE00576,46.050053,11.234451,541
SHAPE00576,46.049976,11.234473,542
SHAPE00576,46.049915,11.234489,543
SHAPE00576,46.049812,11.234507,544
SHAPE00576,46.049732,11.23449,545
SHAPE00576,46.049477,11.234497,546
SHAPE00576,46.049328,11.234483,547
SHAPE00576,46.04928,11.234474,548
SHAPE00576,46.049175,11.234457,549
SHAPE00576,46.049156,11.234454,550
SHAPE00576,46.049156,11.234454,551
SHAPE00576,46.049026,11.234437,552
SHAPE00576,46.049004,11.234428,553
SHAPE00576,46.048782,11.234353,554
SHAPE00576,46.048134,11.234243,555
SHAPE00576,46.047604,11.234155,556
SHAPE00576,46.04712,11.23415,557
SHAPE00576,46.046978,11.234162,558
SHAPE00576,46.046364,11.234275,559
SHAPE00576,46.046253,11.234307,560
SHAPE00576,46.046043,11.234312,561
SHAPE00576,46.04594,11.234292,562
SHAPE00576,46.045876,11.234283,563
SHAPE00576,46.045864,11.234273,564
SHAPE00576,46.04585,11.234264,565
SHAPE00576,46.045837,11.234257,566
SHAPE00576,46.045822,11.234252,567
SHAPE00576,46.04581,11.234248,568
SHAPE00576,46.045795,11.234246,569
SHAPE00576,46.04578,11.234246,570
SHAPE00576,46.045765,11.234248,571
SHAPE00576,46.045753,11.234252,572
SHAPE00576,46.04574,11.234257,573
SHAPE00576,46.045727,11.234264,574
SHAPE00576,46.04571,11.234273,575
SHAPE00576,46.045525,11.234352,576
SHAPE00576,46.04541,11.234398,577
SHAPE00576,46.04519,11.23448,578
SHAPE00576,46.045044,11.234517,579
SHAPE00576,46.044914,11.234558,580
SHAPE00576,46.04475,11.234593,581
SHAPE00576,46.044575,11.234665,582
SHAPE00576,46.04433,11.234785,583
SHAPE00576,46.043953,11.234963,584
SHAPE00576,46.043423,11.2352,585
SHAPE00576,46.042725,11.235435,586
SHAPE00576,46.042175,11.235601,587
SHAPE00576,46.041973,11.23564,588
SHAPE00576,46.041622,11.23564,589
SHAPE00576,46.04129,11.235625,590
SHAPE00576,46.04073,11.23559,591
SHAPE00576,46.04063,11.235584,592
SHAPE00576,46.040226,11.235559,593
SHAPE00576,46.04018,11.235547,594
SHAPE00576,46.04002,11.235494,595
SHAPE00576,46.04,11.235488,596
SHAPE00576,46.039925,11.23543,597
SHAPE00576,46.039696,11.235117,598
SHAPE00576,46.03963,11.235032,599
SHAPE00576,46.039604,11.234989,600
SHAPE00576,46.039444,11.234731,601
SHAPE00576,46.038967,11.233889,602
SHAPE00576,46.038918,11.2338,603
SHAPE00576,46.038757,11.233511,604
SHAPE00576,46.038757,11.233511,605
SHAPE00576,46.037987,11.23211,606
SHAPE00576,46.0379,11.231974,607
SHAPE00576,46.03784,11.231897,608
SHAPE00576,46.037685,11.231682,609
SHAPE00576,46.03755,11.231503,610
SHAPE00576,46.036613,11.230466,611
SHAPE00576,46.03609,11.229884,612
SHAPE00576,46.03594,11.229739,613
SHAPE00576,46.03573,11.22957,614
SHAPE00576,46.035362,11.229425,615
SHAPE00576,46.035347,11.229419,616
SHAPE00576,46.03451,11.229135,617
SHAPE00576,46.03418,11.229015,618
SHAPE00576,46.0339,11.228995,619
SHAPE00576,46.03348,11.229067,620
SHAPE00576,46.03317,11.229154,621
SHAPE00576,46.033043,11.229189,622
SHAPE00576,46.03299,11.229208,623
SHAPE00576,46.032948,11.229224,624
SHAPE00576,46.03218,11.229458,625
SHAPE00576,46.031757,11.229484,626
SHAPE00576,46.031723,11.229485,627
SHAPE00576,46.030815,11.22951,628
SHAPE00576,46.030235,11.229527,629
SHAPE00576,46.03011,11.229536,630
SHAPE00576,46.02982,11.229553,631
SHAPE00576,46.029606,11.229554,632
SHAPE00576,46.029182,11.229511,633
SHAPE00576,46.028492,11.229377,634
SHAPE00576,46.028225,11.229325,635
SHAPE00576,46.02781,11.229252,636
SHAPE00576,46.02739,11.229224,637
SHAPE00576,46.027256,11.229226,638
SHAPE00576,46.027157,11.229229,639
SHAPE00576,46.02705,11.229236,640
SHAPE00576,46.026794,11.22928,641
SHAPE00576,46.026726,11.229292,642
SHAPE00576,46.026726,11.229292,643
SHAPE00576,46.02604,11.229406,644
SHAPE00576,46.02587,11.229434,645
SHAPE00576,46.025486,11.229508,646
SHAPE00576,46.02432,11.229773,647
SHAPE00576,46.023735,11.229915,648
SHAPE00576,46.02371,11.22992,649
SHAPE00576,46.021877,11.230397,650
SHAPE00576,46.020855,11.230652,651
SHAPE00576,46.020382,11.230808,652
SHAPE00576,46.020084,11.231067,653
SHAPE00576,46.019855,11.23132,654
SHAPE00576,46.019424,11.231809,655
SHAPE00576,46.01921,11.232052,656
SHAPE00576,46.018982,11.232215,657
SHAPE00576,46.01819,11.232571,658
SHAPE00576,46.018,11.232661,659
SHAPE00576,46.017834,11.232743,660
SHAPE00576,46.01754,11.232986,661
SHAPE00576,46.016956,11.23367,662
SHAPE00576,46.016624,11.234011,663
SHAPE00576,46.016373,11.2342,664
SHAPE00576,46.016373,11.2342,665
SHAPE00576,46.016098,11.234405,666
SHAPE00576,46.015713,11.234567,667
SHAPE00576,46.015015,11.234717,668
SHAPE00576,46.01438,11.234818,669
SHAPE00576,46.014088,11.234921,670
SHAPE00576,46.01381,11.235109,671
SHAPE00576,46.013226,11.235615,672
SHAPE00576,46.012917,11.235807,673
SHAPE00576,46.012802,11.235861,674
SHAPE00576,46.012,11.236086,675
SHAPE00576,46.01156,11.236297,676
SHAPE00576,46.01122,11.236466,677
SHAPE00576,46.01109,11.236535,678
SHAPE00576,46.01092,11.236576,679
SHAPE00576,46.00965,11.236808,680
SHAPE00576,46.009617,11.236818,681
SHAPE00576,46.00933,11.2369,682
SHAPE00576,46.009052,11.237102,683
SHAPE00576,46.008904,11.237249,684
SHAPE00576,46.008728,11.237426,685
SHAPE00576,46.008507,11.237792,686
SHAPE00576,46.007847,11.238823,687
SHAPE00576,46.007687,11.2391,688
SHAPE00576,46.007553,11.239439,689
SHAPE00576,46.00741,11.239985,690
SHAPE00576,46.007328,11.240264,691
SHAPE00576,46.0072,11.240459,692
SHAPE00576,46.007046,11.240614,693
SHAPE00576,46.00667,11.240942,694
SHAPE00576,46.006573,11.241025,695
SHAPE00576,46.006573,11.241025,696
SHAPE00576,46.00642,11.241141,697
SHAPE00576,46.006252,11.241266,698
SHAPE00576,46.005535,11.241706,699
SHAPE00576,46.005383,11.241797,700
SHAPE00576,46.005066,11.241928,701
SHAPE00576,46.005035,11.241911,702
SHAPE00576,46.00497,11.241923,703
SHAPE00576,46.00493,11.241994,704
SHAPE00576,46.004925,11.242055,705
SHAPE00576,46.004562,11.242579,706
SHAPE00576,46.00454,11.242605,707
SHAPE00576,46.004364,11.242841,708
SHAPE00576,46.00433,11.242879,709
SHAPE00576,46.004272,11.242965,710
SHAPE00576,46.004147,11.243133,711
SHAPE00576,46.003998,11.243347,712
SHAPE00576,46.003998,11.243347,713
SHAPE00576,46.003967,11.243391,714
SHAPE00576,46.003872,11.243532,715
SHAPE00576,46.003582,11.243946,716
SHAPE00576,46.003437,11.244126,717
SHAPE00576,46.003372,11.244209,718
SHAPE00576,46.003185,11.244452,719
SHAPE00576,46.00311,11.244555,720
SHAPE00576,46.003017,11.244644,721
SHAPE00576,46.002728,11.244872,722
SHAPE00576,46.002663,11.24492,723
SHAPE00576,46.00252,11.24502,724
SHAPE00576,46.00229,11.245186,725
SHAPE00576,46.002274,11.245194,726
SHAPE00576,46.002205,11.245242,727
SHAPE00576,46.001724,11.245567,728
SHAPE00576,46.001694,11.245588,729
SHAPE00576,46.001564,11.245682,730
SHAPE00576,46.001564,11.245682,731
SHAPE00576,46.001453,11.245761,732
SHAPE00576,46.000996,11.246091,733
SHAPE00576,46.000916,11.246149,734
SHAPE00576,46.000694,11.246226,735
SHAPE00576,46.000664,11.24619,736
SHAPE00576,46.000607,11.246163,737
SHAPE00576,46.000546,11.246178,738
SHAPE00576,46.000507,11.24621,739
SHAPE00576,46.00048,11.246257,740
SHAPE00576,46.00046,11.246315,741
SHAPE00576,46.000458,11.246378,742
SHAPE00576,46.00006,11.246719,743
SHAPE00576,45.99985,11.246886,744
SHAPE00576,45.99964,11.247055,745
SHAPE00576,45.9995,11.247183,746
SHAPE00576,45.999332,11.247362,747
SHAPE00576,45.999207,11.247523,748
SHAPE00576,45.999084,11.247678,749
SHAPE00576,45.998707,11.248367,750
SHAPE00576,45.998135,11.249834,751
SHAPE00576,45.998035,11.250093,752
SHAPE00576,45.998013,11.250153,753
SHAPE00576,45.99782,11.250643,754
SHAPE00576,45.997784,11.25073,755
SHAPE00576,45.997105,11.25246,756
SHAPE00576,45.996914,11.252951,757
SHAPE00576,45.996334,11.254443,758
SHAPE00576,45.996212,11.254751,759
SHAPE00576,45.996124,11.254968,760
SHAPE00576,45.996033,11.255196,761
SHAPE00576,45.99596,11.255459,762
SHAPE00576,45.9959,11.255706,763
SHAPE00576,45.995815,11.255864,764
SHAPE00576,45.99577,11.255889,765
SHAPE00576,45.99573,11.255933,766
SHAPE00576,45.99571,11.255967,767
SHAPE00576,45.99569,11.256049,768
SHAPE00576,45.995686,11.256109,769
SHAPE00576,45.995697,11.256172,770
SHAPE00576,45.99572,11.256228,771
SHAPE00576,45.995747,11.25627,772
SHAPE00576,45.99576,11.256343,773
SHAPE00576,45.99582,11.256608,774
SHAPE00576,45.995834,11.25685,775
SHAPE00576,45.995888,11.257104,776
SHAPE00576,45.995995,11.257595,777
SHAPE00576,45.996033,11.257758,778
SHAPE00576,45.9961,11.257977,779
SHAPE00576,45.99634,11.258856,780
SHAPE00576,45.99643,11.259218,781
SHAPE00576,45.99643,11.259218,782
SHAPE00576,45.99656,11.259737,783
SHAPE00576,45.99658,11.259868,784
SHAPE00576,45.99664,11.260089,785
SHAPE00576,45.99668,11.260245,786
SHAPE00576,45.996704,11.260325,787
SHAPE00576,45.99688,11.260983,788
SHAPE00576,45.99698,11.261355,789
SHAPE00576,45.997044,11.261702,790
SHAPE00576,45.997066,11.262601,791
SHAPE00576,45.997112,11.264104,792
SHAPE00576,45.997124,11.264679,793
SHAPE00576,45.997124,11.264698,794
SHAPE00576,45.997124,11.264698,795
SHAPE00576,45.997093,11.265045,796
SHAPE00576,45.997017,11.265475,797
SHAPE00576,45.996994,11.265579,798
SHAPE00576,45.99695,11.265793,799
SHAPE00576,45.99682,11.266213,800
SHAPE00576,45.996647,11.266771,801
SHAPE00576,45.996597,11.266941,802
SHAPE00576,45.99655,11.267069,803
SHAPE00576,45.99653,11.267139,804
SHAPE00576,45.996033,11.268559,805
SHAPE00576,45.996002,11.268643,806
SHAPE00576,45.995594,11.269868,807
SHAPE00576,45.995197,11.27102,808
SHAPE00576,45.995163,11.271228,809
SHAPE00576,45.9951,11.271569,810
SHAPE00576,45.995075,11.271995,811
SHAPE00576,45.9951,11.272292,812
SHAPE00576,45.995186,11.272811,813
SHAPE00576,45.995422,11.273523,814
SHAPE00576,45.99548,11.27369,815
SHAPE00576,45.99561,11.274085,816
SHAPE00576,45.995853,11.274804,817
SHAPE00576,45.99622,11.275837,818
SHAPE00576,45.99681,11.277397,819
SHAPE00576,45.997044,11.277923,820
SHAPE00576,45.997433,11.27856,821
SHAPE00576,45.9977,11.278936,822
SHAPE00576,45.997917,11.27924,823
SHAPE00576,45.998158,11.279578,824
SHAPE00576,45.998158,11.279578,825
SHAPE00576,45.998436,11.279975,826
SHAPE00576,45.998554,11.28014,827
SHAPE00576,45.998764,11.280449,828
SHAPE00576,45.99886,11.28057,829
SHAPE00576,45.99918,11.281123,830
SHAPE00576,45.999485,11.281779,831
SHAPE00576,45.999893,11.282653,832
SHAPE00576,46.000256,11.283389,833
SHAPE00576,46.000328,11.283512,834
SHAPE00576,46.000603,11.283899,835
SHAPE00576,46.001007,11.284303,836
SHAPE00576,46.001194,11.284498,837
SHAPE00576,46.001297,11.284621,838
SHAPE00576,46.001484,11.284866,839
SHAPE00576,46.00161,11.285049,840
SHAPE00576,46.001884,11.28565,841
SHAPE00576,46.002,11.285891,842
SHAPE00576,46.002037,11.285968,843
SHAPE00576,46.0022,11.286324,844
SHAPE00576,46.00239,11.286683,845
SHAPE00576,46.00241,11.286716,846
SHAPE00576,46.00253,11.286942,847
SHAPE00576,46.00268,11.2872,848
SHAPE00576,46.00271,11.287241,849
SHAPE00576,46.00296,11.287669,850
SHAPE00576,46.00371,11.288656,851
SHAPE00576,46.003925,11.288927,852
SHAPE00576,46.004017,11.289032,853
SHAPE00576,46.00413,11.289166,854
SHAPE00576,46.004143,11.289183,855
SHAPE00576,46.00454,11.289649,856
SHAPE00576,46.004795,11.289952,857
SHAPE00576,46.005135,11.290351,858
SHAPE00576,46.00541,11.290677,859
SHAPE00576,46.00564,11.290951,860
SHAPE00576,46.006012,11.291392,861
SHAPE00576,46.00609,11.29148,862
SHAPE00576,46.006145,11.291546,863
SHAPE00576,46.00616,11.291563,864
SHAPE00576,46.006344,11.291786,865
SHAPE00576,46.00639,11.291843,866
SHAPE00576,46.00639,11.291843,867
SHAPE00576,46.006786,11.292326,868
SHAPE00576,46.007072,11.292672,869
SHAPE00576,46.007187,11.292798,870
SHAPE00576,46.007263,11.292832,871
SHAPE00576,46.007317,11.292852,872
SHAPE00576,46.00731,11.29292,873
SHAPE00576,46.007317,11.292988,874
SHAPE00576,46.007336,11.293049,875
SHAPE00576,46.007374,11.293095,876
SHAPE00576,46.007416,11.29312,877
SHAPE00576,46.007458,11.293125,878
SHAPE00576,46.007504,11.293109,879
SHAPE00576,46.00753,11.293198,880
SHAPE00576,46.00759,11.2933,881
SHAPE00576,46.00781,11.293709,882
SHAPE00576,46.00797,11.294084,883
SHAPE00576,46.008232,11.294785,884
SHAPE00576,46.008385,11.295216,885
SHAPE00576,46.008404,11.295291,886
SHAPE00576,46.00851,11.295687,887
SHAPE00576,46.008533,11.295786,888
SHAPE00576,46.008602,11.296042,889
SHAPE00576,46.008713,11.29647,890
SHAPE00576,46.008858,11.297039,891
SHAPE00576,46.008984,11.297526,892
SHAPE00576,46.00905,11.29777,893
SHAPE00576,46.009106,11.29791,894
SHAPE00576,46.009167,11.298028,895
SHAPE00576,46.00923,11.298117,896
SHAPE00576,46.00929,11.298182,897
SHAPE00576,46.009434,11.298305,898
SHAPE00576,46.00954,11.29835,899
SHAPE00576,46.009644,11.298376,900
SHAPE00576,46.00979,11.298415,901
SHAPE00576,46.00996,11.298461,902
SHAPE00576,46.010067,11.298506,903
SHAPE00576,46.010124,11.298644,904
SHAPE00576,46.010178,11.29884,905
SHAPE00576,46.0101,11.298994,906
SHAPE00576,46.0101,11.298994,907
SHAPE00576,46.010094,11.299009,908
SHAPE00576,46.010036,11.299128,909
SHAPE00576,46.010017,11.299169,910
SHAPE00576,46.00952,11.30022,911
SHAPE00576,46.0092,11.300888,912
SHAPE00576,46.009014,11.301382,913
SHAPE00576,46.008854,11.301881,914
SHAPE00576,46.00877,11.302279,915
SHAPE00576,46.00875,11.302382,916
SHAPE00576,46.008724,11.302495,917
SHAPE00576,46.0087,11.302657,918
SHAPE00576,46.00863,11.303236,919
SHAPE00576,46.008427,11.305369,920
SHAPE00576,46.008408,11.305559,921
SHAPE00576,46.008327,11.306478,922
SHAPE00576,46.00824,11.307345,923
SHAPE00576,46.00889,11.307386,924
SHAPE00576,46.008846,11.307878,925
SHAPE00576,46.00882,11.308096,926
SHAPE00576,46.00877,11.308267,927
SHAPE00576,46.008713,11.308401,928
SHAPE00576,46.008648,11.308604,929
SHAPE00576,46.008648,11.308604,930
SHAPE00576,46.008713,11.308401,931
SHAPE00576,46.00877,11.308267,932
SHAPE00576,46.00882,11.308096,933
SHAPE00576,46.008816,11.308389,934
SHAPE00576,46.008804,11.308642,935
SHAPE00576,46.008823,11.308787,936
SHAPE00576,46.00885,11.3089,937
SHAPE00576,46.00894,11.309054,938
SHAPE00576,46.009014,11.309134,939
SHAPE00576,46.009033,11.309173,940
SHAPE00576,46.009037,11.309195,941
SHAPE00576,46.00903,11.309236,942
SHAPE00576,46.009007,11.309258,943
SHAPE00576,46.008987,11.309292,944
SHAPE00576,46.00898,11.309331,945
SHAPE00576,46.00898,11.309373,946
SHAPE00576,46.008987,11.309413,947
SHAPE00576,46.009003,11.309446,948
SHAPE00576,46.00899,11.309521,949
SHAPE00576,46.00887,11.310261,950
SHAPE00576,46.008804,11.311039,951
SHAPE00576,46.008728,11.311574,952
SHAPE00576,46.008656,11.311992,953
SHAPE00576,46.008556,11.312305,954
SHAPE00576,46.008472,11.31248,955
SHAPE00576,46.008396,11.312546,956
SHAPE00576,46.008434,11.312815,957
SHAPE00576,46.008488,11.313205,958
SHAPE00576,46.008514,11.313406,959
SHAPE00576,46.00857,11.31381,960
SHAPE00576,46.008602,11.313988,961
SHAPE00576,46.008633,11.314279,962
SHAPE00576,46.00876,11.315236,963
SHAPE00576,46.00884,11.315803,964
SHAPE00576,46.008858,11.315965,965
SHAPE00576,46.00888,11.316139,966
SHAPE00576,46.008896,11.316254,967
SHAPE00576,46.008896,11.316254,968
SHAPE00576,46.00896,11.31673,969
SHAPE00576,46.009064,11.317547,970
SHAPE00576,46.009106,11.317864,971
SHAPE00576,46.00922,11.318686,972
SHAPE00576,46.009308,11.319194,973
SHAPE00576,46.009415,11.319593,974
SHAPE00576,46.00951,11.319877,975
SHAPE00576,46.009785,11.320567,976
SHAPE00576,46.01001,11.321102,977
SHAPE00576,46.01034,11.321625,978
SHAPE00576,46.01071,11.32206,979
SHAPE00576,46.010952,11.322362,980
SHAPE00576,46.013023,11.324874,981
SHAPE00576,46.01304,11.324908,982
SHAPE00576,46.014656,11.327113,983
SHAPE00576,46.0152,11.327834,984
SHAPE00576,46.015316,11.327979,985
SHAPE00576,46.015476,11.328189,986
SHAPE00576,46.0161,11.32908,987
SHAPE00576,46.016254,11.329332,988
SHAPE00576,46.01633,11.329535,989
SHAPE00576,46.01643,11.329911,990
SHAPE00576,46.01646,11.330176,991
SHAPE00576,46.01647,11.330449,992
SHAPE00576,46.016453,11.330887,993
SHAPE00576,46.01648,11.330918,994
SHAPE00576,46.01648,11.330918,995
SHAPE00576,46.016453,11.330887,996
SHAPE00576,46.01642,11.331871,997
SHAPE00576,46.016346,11.333707,998
SHAPE00576,46.016247,11.336407,999
SHAPE00576,46.016247,11.336968,1000
SHAPE00576,46.01629,11.33736,1001
SHAPE00576,46.01636,11.337658,1002
SHAPE00576,46.016464,11.338096,1003
SHAPE00576,46.016815,11.339196,1004
SHAPE00576,46.017033,11.339886,1005
SHAPE00576,46.01724,11.340461,1006
SHAPE00576,46.017414,11.341049,1007
SHAPE00576,46.017612,11.341715,1008
SHAPE00576,46.017647,11.341818,1009
SHAPE00576,46.017647,11.341818,1010
SHAPE00576,46.017715,11.342039,1011
SHAPE00576,46.01781,11.342391,1012
SHAPE00576,46.017857,11.342656,1013
SHAPE00576,46.017952,11.343082,1014
SHAPE00576,46.018,11.34346,1015
SHAPE00576,46.01803,11.344056,1016
SHAPE00576,46.01802,11.344449,1017
SHAPE00576,46.018017,11.344671,1018
SHAPE00576,46.01796,11.345414,1019
SHAPE00576,46.017963,11.345662,1020
SHAPE00576,46.01804,11.345983,1021
SHAPE00576,46.018105,11.346165,1022
SHAPE00576,46.018288,11.346692,1023
SHAPE00576,46.018337,11.346849,1024
SHAPE00576,46.018364,11.347015,1025
SHAPE00576,46.018364,11.347178,1026
SHAPE00576,46.01833,11.347643,1027
SHAPE00576,46.018322,11.347916,1028
SHAPE00576,46.018265,11.349147,1029
SHAPE00576,46.018265,11.349466,1030
SHAPE00576,46.018272,11.349778,1031
SHAPE00576,46.018284,11.349927,1032
SHAPE00576,46.0183,11.350171,1033
SHAPE00576,46.01839,11.351063,1034
SHAPE00576,46.018425,11.351298,1035
SHAPE00576,46.018475,11.351563,1036
SHAPE00576,46.018517,11.351733,1037
SHAPE00576,46.018574,11.351924,1038
SHAPE00576,46.018787,11.35263,1039
SHAPE00576,46.018814,11.352758,1040
SHAPE00576,46.018826,11.352849,1041
SHAPE00576,46.018833,11.352956,1042
SHAPE00576,46.018833,11.353062,1043
SHAPE00576,46.01882,11.353198,1044
SHAPE00576,46.01881,11.353386,1045
SHAPE00576,46.018784,11.353685,1046
SHAPE00576,46.018776,11.353791,1047
SHAPE00576,46.018772,11.353888,1048
SHAPE00576,46.018772,11.354005,1049
SHAPE00576,46.018787,11.354174,1050
SHAPE00576,46.018814,11.354338,1051
SHAPE00576,46.018845,11.354547,1052
SHAPE00576,46.018906,11.354918,1053
SHAPE00576,46.018948,11.355076,1054
SHAPE00576,46.01899,11.355178,1055
SHAPE00576,46.019047,11.355311,1056
SHAPE00576,46.019115,11.355438,1057
SHAPE00576,46.019295,11.355811,1058
SHAPE00576,46.019394,11.356013,1059
SHAPE00576,46.019493,11.356245,1060
SHAPE00576,46.019543,11.356383,1061
SHAPE00576,46.019573,11.356496,1062
SHAPE00576,46.019585,11.356626,1063
SHAPE00576,46.01958,11.356675,1064
SHAPE00576,46.01958,11.356675,1065
SHAPE00576,46.019577,11.356748,1066
SHAPE00576,46.019573,11.356821,1067
SHAPE00576,46.019554,11.357106,1068
SHAPE00576,46.01954,11.357244,1069
SHAPE00576,46.019512,11.357412,1070
SHAPE00576,46.01946,11.357765,1071
SHAPE00576,46.01946,11.357962,1072
SHAPE00576,46.01949,11.358118,1073
SHAPE00576,46.01952,11.358249,1074
SHAPE00576,46.01953,11.358297,1075
SHAPE00576,46.01955,11.358371,1076
SHAPE00576,46.019726,11.358845,1077
SHAPE00576,46.019886,11.359255,1078
SHAPE00576,46.02,11.359602,1079
SHAPE00576,46.020046,11.359764,1080
SHAPE00576,46.020077,11.359929,1081
SHAPE00576,46.020138,11.360295,1082
SHAPE00576,46.020233,11.360865,1083
SHAPE00576,46.02028,11.361147,1084
SHAPE00576,46.020363,11.361615,1085
SHAPE00576,46.020386,11.361751,1086
SHAPE00576,46.020405,11.361828,1087
SHAPE00576,46.020412,11.361854,1088
SHAPE00576,46.02042,11.361881,1089
SHAPE00576,46.02044,11.361959,1090
SHAPE00576,46.020477,11.362062,1091
SHAPE00576,46.020557,11.362231,1092
SHAPE00576,46.020653,11.362387,1093
SHAPE00576,46.02069,11.36251,1094
SHAPE00576,46.02074,11.362637,1095
SHAPE00576,46.02082,11.362857,1096
SHAPE00576,46.021034,11.363416,1097
SHAPE00576,46.021065,11.363479,1098
SHAPE00576,46.021194,11.36375,1099
SHAPE00576,46.02121,11.363774,1100
SHAPE00576,46.021362,11.364081,1101
SHAPE00576,46.021427,11.364206,1102
SHAPE00576,46.021545,11.36444,1103
SHAPE00576,46.02172,11.364798,1104
SHAPE00576,46.021797,11.364961,1105
SHAPE00576,46.021824,11.365024,1106
SHAPE00576,46.02203,11.36557,1107
SHAPE00576,46.022175,11.365941,1108
SHAPE00576,46.02223,11.366076,1109
SHAPE00576,46.02223,11.366076,1110
SHAPE00576,46.02225,11.366133,1111
SHAPE00576,46.02238,11.366456,1112
SHAPE00576,46.022392,11.366481,1113
SHAPE00576,46.02259,11.366898,1114
SHAPE00576,46.02271,11.367166,1115
SHAPE00576,46.022747,11.367248,1116
SHAPE00576,46.02282,11.367387,1117
SHAPE00576,46.02291,11.367541,1118
SHAPE00576,46.02294,11.367586,1119
SHAPE00576,46.023056,11.367744,1120
SHAPE00576,46.02311,11.367844,1121
SHAPE00576,46.023293,11.368173,1122
SHAPE00576,46.023357,11.3683,1123
SHAPE00576,46.023445,11.368473,1124
SHAPE00576,46.02353,11.368641,1125
SHAPE00576,46.02358,11.368702,1126
SHAPE00576,46.023655,11.368785,1127
SHAPE00576,46.023884,11.369067,1128
SHAPE00576,46.023983,11.369188,1129
SHAPE00576,46.024017,11.369233,1130
SHAPE00576,46.024208,11.369493,1131
SHAPE00576,46.024326,11.369667,1132
SHAPE00576,46.024464,11.369869,1133
SHAPE00576,46.02477,11.370317,1134
SHAPE00576,46.024998,11.370642,1135
SHAPE00576,46.025055,11.370721,1136
SHAPE00576,46.025177,11.370895,1137
SHAPE00576,46.02531,11.371042,1138
SHAPE00576,46.025658,11.371427,1139
SHAPE00576,46.025673,11.371442,1140
SHAPE00576,46.025757,11.371523,1141
SHAPE00576,46.02629,11.37203,1142
SHAPE00576,46.02632,11.372056,1143
SHAPE00576,46.026684,11.372546,1144
SHAPE00576,46.02691,11.372945,1145
SHAPE00576,46.027027,11.373233,1146
SHAPE00576,46.027103,11.373417,1147
SHAPE00576,46.027145,11.373514,1148
SHAPE00576,46.027275,11.373777,1149
SHAPE00576,46.027424,11.374057,1150
SHAPE00576,46.027424,11.374057,1151
SHAPE00576,46.027473,11.37415,1152
SHAPE00576,46.027584,11.374353,1153
SHAPE00576,46.02768,11.374527,1154
SHAPE00576,46.02776,11.374672,1155
SHAPE00576,46.0279,11.374884,1156
SHAPE00576,46.02804,11.37507,1157
SHAPE00576,46.02843,11.375546,1158
SHAPE00576,46.028687,11.375858,1159
SHAPE00576,46.028934,11.376194,1160
SHAPE00576,46.029026,11.376318,1161
SHAPE00576,46.0291,11.376446,1162
SHAPE00576,46.029236,11.376731,1163
SHAPE00576,46.02931,11.376977,1164
SHAPE00576,46.02936,11.377181,1165
SHAPE00576,46.029396,11.377378,1166
SHAPE00576,46.029423,11.377584,1167
SHAPE00576,46.02943,11.37784,1168
SHAPE00576,46.02941,11.37805,1169
SHAPE00576,46.02935,11.37843,1170
SHAPE00576,46.029217,11.379126,1171
SHAPE00576,46.029175,11.379436,1172
SHAPE00576,46.029156,11.379821,1173
SHAPE00576,46.02916,11.380611,1174
SHAPE00576,46.029167,11.380815,1175
SHAPE00576,46.029213,11.381317,1176
SHAPE00576,46.029255,11.381714,1177
SHAPE00576,46.02929,11.38198,1178
SHAPE00576,46.029373,11.382785,1179
SHAPE00576,46.029373,11.382785,1180
SHAPE00576,46.02938,11.382855,1181
SHAPE00576,46.029396,11.383542,1182
SHAPE00576,46.029457,11.384592,1183
SHAPE00576,46.029484,11.384967,1184
SHAPE00576,46.02951,11.385306,1185
SHAPE00576,46.02972,11.386306,1186
SHAPE00576,46.029785,11.386569,1187
SHAPE00576,46.029827,11.386733,1188
SHAPE00576,46.029926,11.387062,1189
SHAPE00576,46.030033,11.387314,1190
SHAPE00576,46.03006,11.38738,1191
SHAPE00576,46.03008,11.387424,1192
SHAPE00576,46.03018,11.387655,1193
SHAPE00576,46.030243,11.387763,1194
SHAPE00576,46.030376,11.387994,1195
SHAPE00576,46.030567,11.388323,1196
SHAPE00576,46.030582,11.388349,1197
SHAPE00576,46.030582,11.388349,1198
SHAPE00576,46.03089,11.388875,1199
SHAPE00576,46.031223,11.389469,1200
SHAPE00576,46.03161,11.390067,1201
SHAPE00576,46.031624,11.390089,1202
SHAPE00576,46.03222,11.390958,1203
SHAPE00576,46.032528,11.391456,1204
SHAPE00576,46.03265,11.391628,1205
SHAPE00576,46.032772,11.391768,1206
SHAPE00576,46.03281,11.39183,1207
SHAPE00576,46.03294,11.39202,1208
SHAPE00576,46.03309,11.39222,1209
SHAPE00576,46.03344,11.392702,1210
SHAPE00576,46.033474,11.392783,1211
SHAPE00576,46.033516,11.392899,1212
SHAPE00576,46.033573,11.393158,1213
SHAPE00576,46.033604,11.393314,1214
SHAPE00576,46.033607,11.393372,1215
SHAPE00576,46.033623,11.393436,1216
SHAPE00576,46.03369,11.393594,1217
SHAPE00576,46.033794,11.393785,1218
SHAPE00576,46.033997,11.394192,1219
SHAPE00576,46.03407,11.394332,1220
SHAPE00576,46.03407,11.394332,1221
SHAPE00576,46.03411,11.394412,1222
SHAPE00576,46.034184,11.394541,1223
SHAPE00576,46.034237,11.394635,1224
SHAPE00576,46.034374,11.394838,1225
SHAPE00576,46.034527,11.395036,1226
SHAPE00576,46.034866,11.395462,1227
SHAPE00576,46.035183,11.395835,1228
SHAPE00576,46.03572,11.396451,1229
SHAPE00576,46.03612,11.396897,1230
SHAPE00576,46.03631,11.397132,1231
SHAPE00576,46.036415,11.397266,1232
SHAPE00576,46.036533,11.397444,1233
SHAPE00576,46.036785,11.39783,1234
SHAPE00576,46.03709,11.3983,1235
SHAPE00576,46.03717,11.398426,1236
SHAPE00576,46.03717,11.398426,1237
SHAPE00576,46.037212,11.39849,1238
SHAPE00576,46.03736,11.398735,1239
SHAPE00576,46.03741,11.39885,1240
SHAPE00576,46.037464,11.398974,1241
SHAPE00576,46.037518,11.399151,1242
SHAPE00576,46.03751,11.399192,1243
SHAPE00576,46.037514,11.399235,1244
SHAPE00576,46.037525,11.399263,1245
SHAPE00576,46.03754,11.399287,1246
SHAPE00576,46.03756,11.399303,1247
SHAPE00576,46.037582,11.399311,1248
SHAPE00576,46.037605,11.399309,1249
SHAPE00576,46.037624,11.3993,1250
SHAPE00576,46.037647,11.399272,1251
SHAPE00576,46.037663,11.399232,1252
SHAPE00576,46.037746,11.399192,1253
SHAPE00576,46.037853,11.399144,1254
SHAPE00576,46.037975,11.399109,1255
SHAPE00576,46.038136,11.39908,1256
SHAPE00576,46.03821,11.399087,1257
SHAPE00576,46.038372,11.399144,1258
SHAPE00576,46.038498,11.399197,1259
SHAPE00576,46.03862,11.399274,1260
SHAPE00576,46.03883,11.399475,1261
SHAPE00576,46.03901,11.399681,1262
SHAPE00576,46.039555,11.400323,1263
SHAPE00576,46.040016,11.400862,1264
SHAPE00576,46.040222,11.401121,1265
SHAPE00576,46.040573,11.40158,1266
SHAPE00576,46.040897,11.402024,1267
SHAPE00576,46.041473,11.402793,1268
SHAPE00576,46.041664,11.403083,1269
SHAPE00576,46.042007,11.403676,1270
SHAPE00576,46.042347,11.404329,1271
SHAPE00576,46.04259,11.40475,1272
SHAPE00576,46.04276,11.404984,1273
SHAPE00576,46.043056,11.405339,1274
SHAPE00576,46.04366,11.405942,1275
SHAPE00576,46.04372,11.406008,1276
SHAPE00576,46.043964,11.406262,1277
SHAPE00576,46.044357,11.406658,1278
SHAPE00576,46.044632,11.406914,1279
SHAPE00576,46.044632,11.406914,1280
SHAPE00576,46.04469,11.406966,1281
SHAPE00576,46.044777,11.407032,1282
SHAPE00576,46.04484,11.407091,1283
SHAPE00576,46.04486,11.407106,1284
SHAPE00576,46.04521,11.407358,1285
SHAPE00576,46.04555,11.407605,1286
SHAPE00576,46.045574,11.407625,1287
SHAPE00576,46.045643,11.407679,1288
SHAPE00576,46.04572,11.407784,1289
SHAPE00576,46.045856,11.407967,1290
SHAPE00576,46.045998,11.408163,1291
SHAPE00576,46.046303,11.408591,1292
SHAPE00576,46.046436,11.40878,1293
SHAPE00576,46.046482,11.408852,1294
SHAPE00576,46.0468,11.409309,1295
SHAPE00576,46.046818,11.409339,1296
SHAPE00576,46.047047,11.40964,1297
SHAPE00576,46.04726,11.409855,1298
SHAPE00576,46.04747,11.410015,1299
SHAPE00576,46.047523,11.410046,1300
SHAPE00576,46.047558,11.410062,1301
SHAPE00576,46.047794,11.410162,1302
SHAPE00576,46.048824,11.41053,1303
SHAPE00576,46.048897,11.410569,1304
SHAPE00576,46.04896,11.410616,1305
SHAPE00576,46.049053,11.410688,1306
SHAPE00576,46.04938,11.410972,1307
SHAPE00576,46.04943,11.411013,1308
SHAPE00576,46.049652,11.411196,1309
SHAPE00576,46.049652,11.411196,1310
SHAPE00576,46.04968,11.411219,1311
SHAPE00576,46.04979,11.411293,1312
SHAPE00576,46.04988,11.411344,1313
SHAPE00576,46.05033,11.411499,1314
SHAPE00576,46.0505,11.411567,1315
SHAPE00576,46.05112,11.411761,1316
SHAPE00576,46.051445,11.411865,1317
SHAPE00576,46.051647,11.411934,1318
SHAPE00576,46.052284,11.412148,1319
SHAPE00576,46.052376,11.412184,1320
SHAPE00576,46.052425,11.41222,1321
SHAPE00576,46.052486,11.41232,1322
SHAPE00576,46.05253,11.412423,1323
SHAPE00576,46.05256,11.412573,1324
SHAPE00576,46.052555,11.412727,1325
SHAPE00576,46.052536,11.412865,1326
SHAPE00576,46.052456,11.413103,1327
SHAPE00576,46.05236,11.413406,1328
SHAPE00576,46.05225,11.413764,1329
SHAPE00576,46.0521,11.414136,1330
SHAPE00576,46.05198,11.414425,1331
SHAPE00576,46.051826,11.414714,1332
SHAPE00576,46.0515,11.415292,1333
SHAPE00576,46.051395,11.41545,1334
SHAPE00576,46.0513,11.415543,1335
SHAPE00576,46.051186,11.415621,1336
SHAPE00576,46.05086,11.415741,1337
SHAPE00576,46.05037,11.415906,1338
SHAPE00576,46.05018,11.416016,1339
SHAPE00576,46.04998,11.416229,1340
SHAPE00576,46.049892,11.416401,1341
SHAPE00576,46.049828,11.416567,1342
SHAPE00576,46.049778,11.416729,1343
SHAPE00576,46.04966,11.417547,1344
SHAPE00576,46.049496,11.41858,1345
SHAPE00576,46.0494,11.419234,1346
SHAPE00576,46.049297,11.419888,1347
SHAPE00576,46.049175,11.420525,1348
SHAPE00576,46.048958,11.421452,1349
SHAPE00576,46.048958,11.421452,1350
SHAPE00576,46.048923,11.421604,1351
SHAPE00576,46.04861,11.422871,1352
SHAPE00576,46.0485,11.423217,1353
SHAPE00576,46.04788,11.425035,1354
SHAPE00576,46.047726,11.42547,1355
SHAPE00576,46.047417,11.426514,1356
SHAPE00576,46.047318,11.426631,1357
SHAPE00576,46.04722,11.426691,1358
SHAPE00576,46.047092,11.426742,1359
SHAPE00576,46.04698,11.426743,1360
SHAPE00576,46.046814,11.426698,1361
SHAPE00576,46.04684,11.427154,1362
SHAPE00576,46.04685,11.427368,1363
SHAPE00576,46.046837,11.42762,1364
SHAPE00576,46.046745,11.427891,1365
SHAPE00576,46.046665,11.42801,1366
SHAPE00576,46.046494,11.428324,1367
SHAPE00576,46.0464,11.428533,1368
SHAPE00576,46.04623,11.42882,1369
SHAPE00576,46.046135,11.428952,1370
SHAPE00576,46.045654,11.427799,1371
SHAPE00576,46.045334,11.426947,1372
SHAPE00576,46.045284,11.426761,1373
SHAPE00576,46.04529,11.426595,1374
SHAPE00576,46.04541,11.426179,1375
SHAPE00576,46.045467,11.426053,1376
SHAPE00576,46.045563,11.425941,1377
SHAPE00576,46.045666,11.425894,1378
SHAPE00576,46.045837,11.425937,1379
SHAPE00576,46.045963,11.426055,1380
SHAPE00576,46.04612,11.426499,1381
SHAPE00576,46.04622,11.426671,1382
SHAPE00576,46.046314,11.427071,1383
SHAPE00576,46.046406,11.427514,1384
SHAPE00576,46.046535,11.428366,1385
SHAPE00576,46.04656,11.42907,1386
SHAPE00576,46.04657,11.429832,1387
SHAPE00576,46.046482,11.430685,1388
SHAPE00576,46.04634,11.431823,1389
SHAPE00576,46.04612,11.433599,1390
SHAPE00576,46.046017,11.434483,1391
SHAPE00576,46.045933,11.435384,1392
SHAPE00576,46.04592,11.435561,1393
SHAPE00576,46.045876,11.435742,1394
SHAPE00576,46.04585,11.436075,1395
SHAPE00576,46.04578,11.436447,1396
SHAPE00576,46.04572,11.436647,1397
SHAPE00576,46.04563,11.436766,1398
SHAPE00576,46.04551,11.436875,1399
SHAPE00576,46.04544,11.436934,1400
SHAPE00576,46.04538,11.437042,1401
SHAPE00576,46.045353,11.437159,1402
SHAPE00576,46.045353,11.437302,1403
SHAPE00576,46.045387,11.43742,1404
SHAPE00576,46.045444,11.437513,1405
SHAPE00576,46.045513,11.437573,1406
SHAPE00576,46.045616,11.437612,1407
SHAPE00576,46.045864,11.437593,1408
SHAPE00576,46.046112,11.437592,1409
SHAPE00576,46.046448,11.437608,1410
SHAPE00576,46.04674,11.437737,1411
SHAPE00576,46.046844,11.437845,1412
SHAPE00576,46.047127,11.438116,1413
SHAPE00576,46.047348,11.438314,1414
SHAPE00576,46.047405,11.438385,1415
SHAPE00576,46.04754,11.438525,1416
SHAPE00576,46.047665,11.438689,1417
SHAPE00576,46.047985,11.439229,1418
SHAPE00576,46.04823,11.439775,1419
SHAPE00576,46.04873,11.441017,1420
SHAPE00576,46.048904,11.441561,1421
SHAPE00576,46.049004,11.441935,1422
SHAPE00576,46.04902,11.442019,1423
SHAPE00576,46.04917,11.442769,1424
SHAPE00576,46.049183,11.442827,1425
SHAPE00576,46.049202,11.442926,1426
SHAPE00576,46.04934,11.443621,1427
SHAPE00576,46.049683,11.445261,1428
SHAPE00576,46.049774,11.445716,1429
SHAPE00576,46.05,11.446973,1430
SHAPE00576,46.050045,11.447287,1431
SHAPE00576,46.050434,11.449939,1432
SHAPE00576,46.050484,11.450452,1433
SHAPE00576,46.05053,11.450728,1434
SHAPE00576,46.050575,11.450907,1435
SHAPE00576,46.05061,11.451014,1436
SHAPE00576,46.050648,11.451116,1437
SHAPE00576,46.050697,11.451209,1438
SHAPE00576,46.050762,11.451285,1439
SHAPE00576,46.050865,11.451364,1440
SHAPE00576,46.050907,11.451374,1441
SHAPE00576,46.05098,11.451394,1442
SHAPE00576,46.051567,11.45144,1443
SHAPE00576,46.05187,11.451461,1444
SHAPE00576,46.052273,11.451351,1445
SHAPE00576,46.052296,11.451354,1446
SHAPE00576,46.052357,11.451361,1447
SHAPE00576,46.052402,11.45138,1448
SHAPE00576,46.052456,11.451429,1449
SHAPE00576,46.052483,11.451495,1450
SHAPE00576,46.052494,11.451545,1451
SHAPE00576,46.052525,11.451653,1452
SHAPE00576,46.052517,11.45169,1453
SHAPE00576,46.052452,11.451918,1454
SHAPE00576,46.052406,11.452063,1455
SHAPE00576,46.05231,11.452334,1456
SHAPE00576,46.05228,11.452414,1457
SHAPE00576,46.052254,11.452478,1458
SHAPE00576,46.052242,11.452507,1459
SHAPE00576,46.052032,11.453039,1460
SHAPE00576,46.05187,11.453442,1461
SHAPE00576,46.051853,11.453478,1462
SHAPE00576,46.051785,11.453648,1463
SHAPE00576,46.051662,11.453963,1464
SHAPE00576,46.051582,11.454165,1465
SHAPE00576,46.051544,11.454264,1466
SHAPE00576,46.051483,11.454425,1467
SHAPE00576,46.051483,11.454425,1468
SHAPE00576,46.051445,11.454529,1469
SHAPE00576,46.051422,11.454598,1470
SHAPE00576,46.051403,11.454661,1471
SHAPE00576,46.051365,11.45482,1472
SHAPE00576,46.05134,11.454964,1473
SHAPE00576,46.051315,11.455283,1474
SHAPE00576,46.051327,11.455635,1475
SHAPE00576,46.051384,11.456004,1476
SHAPE00576,46.05146,11.456435,1477
SHAPE00576,46.05149,11.4566,1478
SHAPE00576,46.05161,11.457171,1479
SHAPE00576,46.051693,11.457589,1480
SHAPE00576,46.051704,11.457648,1481
SHAPE00576,46.051716,11.457706,1482
SHAPE00576,46.051865,11.458435,1483
SHAPE00576,46.05188,11.458528,1484
SHAPE00576,46.05202,11.459314,1485
SHAPE00576,46.05208,11.459632,1486
SHAPE00576,46.05223,11.460509,1487
SHAPE00576,46.052254,11.46062,1488
SHAPE00576,46.052277,11.460747,1489
SHAPE00576,46.052353,11.46116,1490
SHAPE00576,46.052357,11.461173,1491
SHAPE00576,46.05246,11.461607,1492
SHAPE00576,46.0525,11.461751,1493
SHAPE00576,46.05253,11.461846,1494
SHAPE00576,46.05286,11.462808,1495
SHAPE00576,46.052917,11.463041,1496
SHAPE00576,46.052906,11.463078,1497
SHAPE00576,46.052906,11.46312,1498
SHAPE00576,46.052914,11.463159,1499
SHAPE00576,46.052914,11.463159,1500
SHAPE00576,46.052937,11.46319,1501
SHAPE00576,46.052963,11.463207,1502
SHAPE00576,46.052994,11.463206,1503
SHAPE00576,46.05302,11.46319,1504
SHAPE00576,46.05304,11.46316,1505
SHAPE00576,46.05305,11.463131,1506
SHAPE00576,46.05312,11.463081,1507
SHAPE00576,46.05322,11.463047,1508
SHAPE00576,46.053295,11.463061,1509
SHAPE00576,46.053345,11.463068,1510
SHAPE00576,46.053448,11.463083,1511
SHAPE00576,46.053482,11.463091,1512
SHAPE00576,46.054455,11.463276,1513
SHAPE00576,46.05453,11.46329,1514
SHAPE00576,46.054604,11.463303,1515
SHAPE00576,46.054718,11.46332,1516
SHAPE00576,46.05498,11.463352,1517
SHAPE00576,46.055164,11.463386,1518
SHAPE00576,46.05534,11.463399,1519
SHAPE00576,46.05536,11.463399,1520
SHAPE00576,46.055374,11.4634,1521
SHAPE00576,46.055683,11.463413,1522
SHAPE00576,46.05576,11.463426,1523
SHAPE00576,46.05581,11.463435,1524
SHAPE00576,46.05601,11.463472,1525
SHAPE00576,46.056335,11.46354,1526
SHAPE00576,46.05641,11.463555,1527
SHAPE00576,46.056423,11.463557,1528
SHAPE00576,46.05643,11.463562,1529
SHAPE00576,46.056442,11.463572,1530
SHAPE00576,46.05645,11.463586,1531
SHAPE00576,46.056454,11.46361,1532
SHAPE00576,46.056435,11.463815,1533
SHAPE00576,46.056416,11.463985,1534
SHAPE00576,46.056374,11.464226,1535
SHAPE00576,46.056374,11.464226,1536
SHAPE00576,46.05621,11.465211,1537
SHAPE00576,46.056118,11.465755,1538
SHAPE00576,46.056114,11.465788,1539
SHAPE00576,46.05581,11.467642,1540
SHAPE00576,46.05557,11.469086,1541
SHAPE00576,46.05547,11.469713,1542
SHAPE00576,46.055454,11.469813,1543
SHAPE00576,46.055454,11.469813,1544
SHAPE00576,46.055435,11.469929,1545
SHAPE00576,46.055386,11.470226,1546
SHAPE00576,46.055363,11.470331,1547
SHAPE00576,46.055336,11.470428,1548
SHAPE00576,46.055313,11.470487,1549
SHAPE00576,46.055298,11.470515,1550
SHAPE00576,46.055283,11.470538,1551
SHAPE00576,46.05526,11.470566,1552
SHAPE00576,46.05525,11.470559,1553
SHAPE00576,46.055233,11.470556,1554
SHAPE00576,46.05522,11.470556,1555
SHAPE00576,46.055195,11.470565,1556
SHAPE00576,46.05517,11.470584,1557
SHAPE00576,46.055153,11.470613,1558
SHAPE00576,46.05514,11.470649,1559
SHAPE00576,46.055138,11.470682,1560
SHAPE00576,46.055138,11.470716,1561
SHAPE00576,46.05515,11.470748,1562
SHAPE00576,46.05516,11.470776,1563
SHAPE00576,46.05518,11.470797,1564
SHAPE00576,46.055187,11.470909,1565
SHAPE00576,46.055187,11.471015,1566
SHAPE00576,46.055183,11.471091,1567
SHAPE00576,46.055172,11.471234,1568
SHAPE00576,46.05512,11.471551,1569
SHAPE00576,46.054867,11.473171,1570
SHAPE00576,46.054787,11.473675,1571
SHAPE00576,46.054775,11.473749,1572
SHAPE00576,46.054752,11.473875,1573
SHAPE00576,46.054726,11.474104,1574
SHAPE00576,46.054703,11.474125,1575
SHAPE00576,46.05468,11.474144,1576
SHAPE00576,46.054646,11.474203,1577
SHAPE00576,46.054634,11.474238,1578
SHAPE00576,46.054626,11.474286,1579
SHAPE00576,46.054634,11.474373,1580
SHAPE00576,46.05466,11.47445,1581
SHAPE00576,46.05465,11.474607,1582
SHAPE00576,46.054634,11.474807,1583
SHAPE00576,46.054623,11.4749,1584
SHAPE00576,46.054485,11.475545,1585
SHAPE00576,46.054436,11.475991,1586
SHAPE00576,46.054188,11.477757,1587
SHAPE00576,46.05398,11.479205,1588
SHAPE00576,46.053932,11.47958,1589
SHAPE00576,46.05386,11.48009,1590
SHAPE00576,46.053715,11.481129,1591
SHAPE00576,46.053715,11.481129,1592
SHAPE00576,46.053684,11.481357,1593
SHAPE00576,46.05346,11.482938,1594
SHAPE00576,46.053165,11.484972,1595
SHAPE00576,46.0529,11.48686,1596
SHAPE00576,46.052647,11.488672,1597
SHAPE00576,46.052513,11.48972,1598
SHAPE00576,46.052505,11.489779,1599
SHAPE00576,46.052483,11.489922,1600
SHAPE00576,46.052357,11.490758,1601
SHAPE00576,46.052254,11.491399,1602
SHAPE00576,46.05221,11.491707,1603
SHAPE00576,46.052155,11.49209,1604
SHAPE00576,46.052147,11.492165,1605
SHAPE00576,46.0521,11.492509,1606
SHAPE00576,46.052094,11.492586,1607
SHAPE00576,46.05207,11.492773,1608
SHAPE00576,46.052044,11.493084,1609
SHAPE00576,46.052032,11.493173,1610
SHAPE00576,46.052,11.493547,1611
SHAPE00576,46.05198,11.493762,1612
SHAPE00576,46.05197,11.493827,1613
SHAPE00576,46.05194,11.494019,1614
SHAPE00576,46.051907,11.494124,1615
SHAPE00576,46.0519,11.494129,1616
SHAPE00576,46.051872,11.494158,1617
SHAPE00576,46.051853,11.494201,1618
SHAPE00576,46.05185,11.494249,1619
SHAPE00576,46.051857,11.494284,1620
SHAPE00576,46.05188,11.494327,1621
SHAPE00576,46.051914,11.494349,1622
SHAPE00576,46.051952,11.494348,1623
SHAPE00576,46.051975,11.494333,1624
SHAPE00576,46.052013,11.494343,1625
SHAPE00576,46.05206,11.494352,1626
SHAPE00576,46.05211,11.494371,1627
SHAPE00576,46.05214,11.494382,1628
SHAPE00576,46.052326,11.49446,1629
SHAPE00576,46.052372,11.494477,1630
SHAPE00576,46.052402,11.494489,1631
SHAPE00576,46.05242,11.494492,1632
SHAPE00576,46.052444,11.49449,1633
SHAPE00576,46.052464,11.494477,1634
SHAPE00576,46.05248,11.494455,1635
SHAPE00576,46.052486,11.494429,1636
SHAPE00576,46.052486,11.49439,1637
SHAPE00576,46.05249,11.494312,1638
SHAPE00576,46.052486,11.494294,1639
SHAPE00576,46.05248,11.494278,1640
SHAPE00576,46.052467,11.494267,1641
SHAPE00576,46.052456,11.494261,1642
SHAPE00576,46.052376,11.494245,1643
SHAPE00576,46.05236,11.494244,1644
SHAPE00576,46.052208,11.494222,1645
SHAPE00576,46.052208,11.494222,1646
SHAPE00576,46.052197,11.49422,1647
SHAPE00576,46.05216,11.494213,1648
SHAPE00576,46.052086,11.494197,1649
SHAPE00576,46.05203,11.494183,1650
SHAPE00576,46.052002,11.494175,1651
SHAPE00576,46.05198,11.494143,1652
SHAPE00576,46.051945,11.494121,1653
SHAPE00576,46.051907,11.494124,1654
SHAPE00576,46.0519,11.494129,1655
SHAPE00576,46.051872,11.494158,1656
SHAPE00576,46.051853,11.494201,1657
SHAPE00576,46.05185,11.494249,1658
SHAPE00576,46.051857,11.494284,1659
SHAPE00576,46.05188,11.494327,1660
SHAPE00576,46.051914,11.494349,1661
SHAPE00576,46.051952,11.494348,1662
SHAPE00576,46.051975,11.494333,1663
SHAPE00576,46.052013,11.494343,1664
SHAPE00576,46.05206,11.494352,1665
SHAPE00576,46.05211,11.494371,1666
SHAPE00576,46.05214,11.494382,1667
SHAPE00576,46.052326,11.49446,1668
SHAPE00576,46.052372,11.494477,1669
SHAPE00576,46.052402,11.494489,1670
SHAPE00576,46.05244,11.494508,1671
SHAPE00576,46.052505,11.494543,1672
SHAPE00576,46.05255,11.494571,1673
SHAPE00576,46.052567,11.494579,1674
SHAPE00576,46.05272,11.494657,1675
SHAPE00576,46.052773,11.494704,1676
SHAPE00576,46.052807,11.494742,1677
SHAPE00576,46.05287,11.4948,1678
SHAPE00576,46.052986,11.49486,1679
SHAPE00576,46.053085,11.494895,1680
SHAPE00576,46.053116,11.494906,1681
SHAPE00576,46.053215,11.494938,1682
SHAPE00576,46.053444,11.494989,1683
SHAPE00576,46.05444,11.495212,1684
SHAPE00576,46.054497,11.495225,1685
SHAPE00576,46.054607,11.49525,1686
SHAPE00576,46.05464,11.495258,1687
SHAPE00576,46.054726,11.495277,1688
SHAPE00576,46.054745,11.495282,1689
SHAPE00576,46.054802,11.495295,1690
SHAPE00576,46.05489,11.495331,1691
SHAPE00576,46.055008,11.495416,1692
SHAPE00576,46.055138,11.495548,1693
SHAPE00576,46.05524,11.495671,1694
SHAPE00576,46.055443,11.495915,1695
SHAPE00576,46.055553,11.496047,1696
SHAPE00576,46.055676,11.496164,1697
SHAPE00576,46.05573,11.496204,1698
SHAPE00576,46.05579,11.496251,1699
SHAPE00576,46.055923,11.496325,1700
SHAPE00576,46.05625,11.496421,1701
SHAPE00576,46.056515,11.496464,1702
SHAPE00576,46.05681,11.496502,1703
SHAPE00576,46.057774,11.496569,1704
SHAPE00576,46.057865,11.496575,1705
SHAPE00576,46.05817,11.496596,1706
SHAPE00576,46.058525,11.49665,1707
SHAPE00576,46.05858,11.496657,1708
SHAPE00576,46.058773,11.496758,1709
SHAPE00576,46.05998,11.497554,1710
SHAPE00576,46.06018,11.49769,1711
SHAPE00576,46.06026,11.497747,1712
SHAPE00576,46.060337,11.497816,1713
SHAPE00576,46.06042,11.49791,1714
SHAPE00576,46.06049,11.498003,1715
SHAPE00576,46.060535,11.498096,1716
SHAPE00576,46.06059,11.49821,1717
SHAPE00576,46.06091,11.498897,1718
SHAPE00576,46.060932,11.498951,1719
SHAPE00576,46.06095,11.498986,1720
SHAPE00576,46.061146,11.499373,1721
SHAPE00576,46.06116,11.499398,1722
SHAPE00576,46.061165,11.499405,1723
SHAPE00576,46.06118,11.499439,1724
SHAPE00576,46.061634,11.500168,1725
SHAPE00576,46.061954,11.500624,1726
SHAPE00576,46.062153,11.50091,1727
SHAPE00576,46.06254,11.501487,1728
SHAPE00576,46.062675,11.501765,1729
SHAPE00576,46.062786,11.502034,1730
SHAPE00576,46.06287,11.502287,1731
SHAPE00576,46.06295,11.502512,1732
SHAPE00576,46.06301,11.502689,1733
SHAPE00576,46.0631,11.502912,1734
SHAPE00576,46.063156,11.503058,1735
SHAPE00576,46.063274,11.503326,1736
SHAPE00576,46.063313,11.503415,1737
SHAPE00576,46.06339,11.503554,1738
SHAPE00576,46.06339,11.503554,1739
SHAPE00576,46.063396,11.503572,1740
SHAPE00576,46.06347,11.503701,1741
SHAPE00576,46.063572,11.503889,1742
SHAPE00576,46.06363,11.503991,1743
SHAPE00576,46.063686,11.504096,1744
SHAPE00576,46.06376,11.504264,1745
SHAPE00576,46.06382,11.504432,1746
SHAPE00576,46.063866,11.504589,1747
SHAPE00576,46.06391,11.504799,1748
SHAPE00576,46.063957,11.505025,1749
SHAPE00576,46.064068,11.505628,1750
SHAPE00576,46.0641,11.505799,1751
SHAPE00576,46.064133,11.505965,1752
SHAPE00576,46.064175,11.506124,1753
SHAPE00576,46.064186,11.506168,1754
SHAPE00576,46.064236,11.506314,1755
SHAPE00576,46.064266,11.506391,1756
SHAPE00576,46.064274,11.506412,1757
SHAPE00576,46.064304,11.506472,1758
SHAPE00576,46.06432,11.506501,1759
SHAPE00576,46.06435,11.506552,1760
SHAPE00576,46.06442,11.506652,1761
SHAPE00576,46.06456,11.506842,1762
SHAPE00576,46.06458,11.506877,1763
SHAPE00576,46.064613,11.506833,1764
SHAPE00576,46.06478,11.506573,1765
SHAPE00576,46.064846,11.50648,1766
SHAPE00576,46.064877,11.506449,1767
SHAPE00576,46.06491,11.506418,1768
SHAPE00576,46.06496,11.506386,1769
SHAPE00576,46.065,11.506368,1770
SHAPE00576,46.06503,11.506355,1771
SHAPE00576,46.06507,11.506348,1772
SHAPE00576,46.065117,11.506352,1773
SHAPE00576,46.06514,11.506363,1774
SHAPE00576,46.06516,11.506388,1775
SHAPE00576,46.065174,11.506417,1776
SHAPE00576,46.065178,11.506453,1777
SHAPE00576,46.06518,11.506481,1778
SHAPE00576,46.065186,11.506563,1779
SHAPE00576,46.06518,11.506647,1780
SHAPE00576,46.06518,11.506676,1781
SHAPE00576,46.06518,11.506676,1782
SHAPE00576,46.065178,11.506727,1783
SHAPE00576,46.065166,11.506815,1784
SHAPE00576,46.06516,11.50689,1785
SHAPE00576,46.06515,11.506992,1786
SHAPE00576,46.065125,11.50719,1787
SHAPE00576,46.065094,11.507379,1788
SHAPE00576,46.06506,11.507686,1789
SHAPE00576,46.065025,11.507972,1790
SHAPE00576,46.065018,11.508004,1791
SHAPE00576,46.065,11.508169,1792
SHAPE00576,46.064995,11.508203,1793
SHAPE00576,46.064995,11.508227,1794
SHAPE00576,46.064995,11.508277,1795
SHAPE00576,46.06501,11.508375,1796
SHAPE00576,46.065014,11.508393,1797
SHAPE00576,46.065094,11.508642,1798
SHAPE00576,46.0651,11.508689,1799
SHAPE00576,46.065105,11.508788,1800
SHAPE00576,46.0651,11.508937,1801
SHAPE00576,46.065094,11.509083,1802
SHAPE00576,46.06508,11.509232,1803
SHAPE00576,46.065056,11.509378,1804
SHAPE00576,46.065014,11.509543,1805
SHAPE00576,46.065002,11.509587,1806
SHAPE00576,46.06488,11.510076,1807
SHAPE00576,46.064865,11.510139,1808
SHAPE00576,46.064762,11.510521,1809
SHAPE00576,46.064655,11.510859,1810
SHAPE00576,46.064617,11.510962,1811
SHAPE00576,46.064564,11.511099,1812
SHAPE00576,46.06455,11.511147,1813
SHAPE00576,46.0645,11.511285,1814
SHAPE00576,46.064472,11.511348,1815
SHAPE00576,46.06446,11.511377,1816
SHAPE00576,46.06444,11.511425,1817
SHAPE00576,46.064316,11.511798,1818
SHAPE00576,46.064217,11.512095,1819
SHAPE00576,46.063965,11.512753,1820
SHAPE00576,46.063854,11.51298,1821
SHAPE00576,46.06363,11.513387,1822
SHAPE00576,46.06356,11.513515,1823
SHAPE00576,46.063255,11.514057,1824
SHAPE00576,46.063168,11.514209,1825
SHAPE00576,46.06312,11.514291,1826
SHAPE00576,46.06302,11.514474,1827
SHAPE00576,46.063,11.514509,1828
SHAPE00576,46.063,11.514509,1829
SHAPE00576,46.062923,11.514645,1830
SHAPE00576,46.062904,11.514678,1831
SHAPE00576,46.06279,11.514881,1832
SHAPE00576,46.06258,11.515256,1833
SHAPE00576,46.062572,11.515272,1834
SHAPE00576,46.062523,11.515346,1835
SHAPE00576,46.06237,11.51557,1836
SHAPE00576,46.062355,11.515594,1837
SHAPE00576,46.06216,11.515874,1838
SHAPE00576,46.062,11.516112,1839
SHAPE00576,46.061935,11.516208,1840
SHAPE00576,46.061825,11.516367,1841
SHAPE00576,46.061806,11.516402,1842
SHAPE00576,46.06176,11.51649,1843
SHAPE00576,46.06174,11.516545,1844
SHAPE00576,46.061726,11.51662,1845
SHAPE00576,46.061703,11.516612,1846
SHAPE00576,46.061665,11.516605,1847
SHAPE00576,46.061615,11.516612,1848
SHAPE00576,46.061176,11.516969,1849
SHAPE00576,46.061127,11.517011,1850
SHAPE00576,46.060852,11.517268,1851
SHAPE00576,46.06072,11.517374,1852
SHAPE00576,46.06057,11.517486,1853
SHAPE00576,46.06045,11.517582,1854
SHAPE00576,46.06042,11.51761,1855
SHAPE00576,46.060215,11.517772,1856
SHAPE00576,46.05999,11.517957,1857
SHAPE00576,46.059357,11.518469,1858
SHAPE00576,46.059284,11.518526,1859
SHAPE00576,46.05913,11.518647,1860
SHAPE00576,46.058662,11.519017,1861
SHAPE00576,46.05836,11.519248,1862
SHAPE00576,46.058113,11.519432,1863
SHAPE00576,46.05777,11.519691,1864
SHAPE00576,46.057716,11.519732,1865
SHAPE00576,46.057716,11.519732,1866
SHAPE00576,46.057674,11.519765,1867
SHAPE00576,46.0576,11.519831,1868
SHAPE00576,46.057583,11.519848,1869
SHAPE00576,46.057518,11.519916,1870
SHAPE00576,46.057472,11.519977,1871
SHAPE00576,46.05745,11.520011,1872
SHAPE00576,46.0577,11.520226,1873
SHAPE00576,46.057972,11.520428,1874
SHAPE00576,46.05815,11.520548,1875
SHAPE00576,46.058186,11.520577,1876
SHAPE00576,46.058292,11.520686,1877
SHAPE00576,46.058773,11.521228,1878
SHAPE00576,46.05895,11.52146,1879
SHAPE00576,46.05921,11.521751,1880
SHAPE00576,46.059265,11.52181,1881
SHAPE00576,46.059525,11.522088,1882
SHAPE00576,46.059647,11.522217,1883
SHAPE00576,46.059776,11.522361,1884
SHAPE00576,46.06005,11.522646,1885
SHAPE00576,46.06051,11.52319,1886
SHAPE00576,46.06067,11.523367,1887
SHAPE00576,46.060802,11.523516,1888
SHAPE00576,46.060883,11.523591,1889
SHAPE00576,46.06094,11.523634,1890
SHAPE00576,46.060997,11.52367,1891
SHAPE00576,46.06107,11.523692,1892
SHAPE00576,46.061165,11.523707,1893
SHAPE00576,46.061283,11.523716,1894
SHAPE00576,46.06142,11.523716,1895
SHAPE00576,46.06156,11.523716,1896
SHAPE00576,46.06156,11.523716,1897
SHAPE00576,46.06159,11.523716,1898
SHAPE00576,46.061657,11.523719,1899
SHAPE00576,46.061752,11.523723,1900
SHAPE00576,46.06181,11.523733,1901
SHAPE00576,46.061867,11.52375,1902
SHAPE00576,46.061935,11.523778,1903
SHAPE00576,46.061977,11.523795,1904
SHAPE00576,46.06216,11.523875,1905
SHAPE00576,46.06221,11.523893,1906
SHAPE00576,46.06228,11.523921,1907
SHAPE00576,46.062416,11.523973,1908
SHAPE00576,46.062508,11.524002,1909
SHAPE00576,46.062572,11.524018,1910
SHAPE00576,46.062637,11.524033,1911
SHAPE00576,46.062714,11.524034,1912
SHAPE00576,46.062756,11.52403,1913
SHAPE00576,46.062798,11.524023,1914
SHAPE00576,46.06286,11.524003,1915
SHAPE00576,46.06293,11.523976,1916
SHAPE00576,46.063034,11.523925,1917
SHAPE00576,46.06312,11.523885,1918
SHAPE00576,46.06316,11.523866,1919
SHAPE00576,46.063183,11.523858,1920
SHAPE00576,46.063313,11.523808,1921
SHAPE00576,46.06336,11.5238,1922
SHAPE00576,46.06336,11.5238,1923
SHAPE00576,46.06341,11.52379,1924
SHAPE00576,46.063496,11.523788,1925
SHAPE00576,46.06353,11.523791,1926
SHAPE00576,46.063572,11.523801,1927
SHAPE00576,46.063625,11.523819,1928
SHAPE00576,46.063816,11.523911,1929
SHAPE00576,46.06385,11.52393,1930
SHAPE00576,46.063892,11.523953,1931
SHAPE00576,46.06393,11.523975,1932
SHAPE00576,46.063942,11.523982,1933
SHAPE00576,46.064007,11.524017,1934
SHAPE00576,46.064243,11.524146,1935
SHAPE00576,46.064262,11.524156,1936
SHAPE00576,46.064274,11.524163,1937
SHAPE00576,46.064358,11.524192,1938
SHAPE00576,46.06445,11.524215,1939
SHAPE00576,46.064556,11.524206,1940
SHAPE00576,46.06464,11.5242,1941
SHAPE00576,46.064697,11.524183,1942
SHAPE00576,46.0648,11.524117,1943
SHAPE00576,46.064945,11.524035,1944
SHAPE00576,46.065277,11.523845,1945
SHAPE00576,46.06552,11.523705,1946
SHAPE00576,46.06554,11.523695,1947
SHAPE00576,46.065594,11.523655,1948
SHAPE00576,46.065807,11.523472,1949
SHAPE00576,46.065918,11.523367,1950
SHAPE00576,46.065964,11.523314,1951
SHAPE00576,46.065994,11.523272,1952
SHAPE00576,46.066013,11.523209,1953
SHAPE00576,46.066017,11.523175,1954
SHAPE00576,46.066017,11.523175,1955
SHAPE00576,46.06602,11.523121,1956
SHAPE00576,46.06603,11.523035,1957
SHAPE00576,46.06603,11.52295,1958
SHAPE00576,46.066025,11.522465,1959
SHAPE00576,46.06603,11.522388,1960
SHAPE00576,46.066044,11.522313,1961
SHAPE00576,46.066074,11.522246,1962
SHAPE00576,46.06611,11.522177,1963
SHAPE00576,46.06615,11.522117,1964
SHAPE00576,46.06619,11.522078,1965
SHAPE00576,46.06624,11.522035,1966
SHAPE00576,46.06626,11.522021,1967
SHAPE00576,46.066288,11.522008,1968
SHAPE00576,46.066307,11.522001,1969
SHAPE00576,46.06634,11.521999,1970
SHAPE00576,46.06638,11.522003,1971
SHAPE00576,46.066437,11.522018,1972
SHAPE00576,46.06656,11.522064,1973
SHAPE00576,46.066597,11.522078,1974
SHAPE00576,46.066654,11.522098,1975
SHAPE00576,46.06669,11.52211,1976
SHAPE00576,46.066708,11.522117,1977
SHAPE00576,46.06689,11.522181,1978
SHAPE00576,46.067093,11.522266,1979
SHAPE00576,46.06715,11.522302,1980
SHAPE00576,46.067165,11.522311,1981
SHAPE00576,46.067207,11.522345,1982
SHAPE00576,46.067245,11.522386,1983
SHAPE00576,46.06729,11.522453,1984
SHAPE00576,46.067318,11.522515,1985
SHAPE00576,46.06735,11.522587,1986
SHAPE00576,46.06739,11.522716,1987
SHAPE00576,46.067406,11.522757,1988
SHAPE00576,46.067417,11.52279,1989
SHAPE00576,46.06744,11.522864,1990
SHAPE00576,46.067467,11.522954,1991
SHAPE00576,46.067513,11.523265,1992
SHAPE00576,46.067543,11.523582,1993
SHAPE00576,46.06757,11.523842,1994
SHAPE00576,46.067574,11.523889,1995
SHAPE00576,46.06759,11.523937,1996
SHAPE00576,46.06761,11.523977,1997
SHAPE00576,46.067642,11.524023,1998
SHAPE00576,46.06768,11.524054,1999
SHAPE00576,46.067722,11.52407,2000
SHAPE00576,46.06774,11.524072,2001
SHAPE00576,46.06777,11.524074,2002
SHAPE00576,46.06781,11.524065,2003
SHAPE00576,46.067844,11.524039,2004
SHAPE00576,46.06788,11.523993,2005
SHAPE00576,46.067898,11.523942,2006
SHAPE00576,46.06795,11.523759,2007
SHAPE00576,46.068104,11.523279,2008
SHAPE00576,46.068306,11.522673,2009
SHAPE00576,46.068348,11.522543,2010
SHAPE00576,46.068363,11.522504,2011
SHAPE00576,46.068363,11.522504,2012
SHAPE00576,46.06837,11.522477,2013
SHAPE00576,46.068405,11.522368,2014
SHAPE00576,46.06847,11.522228,2015
SHAPE00576,46.06851,11.522167,2016
SHAPE00576,46.068542,11.522111,2017
SHAPE00576,46.06863,11.521993,2018
SHAPE00576,46.068787,11.521778,2019
SHAPE00576,46.06882,11.521729,2020
SHAPE00576,46.068832,11.521702,2021
SHAPE00576,46.06885,11.521656,2022
SHAPE00576,46.068897,11.521508,2023
SHAPE00576,46.068924,11.521437,2024
SHAPE00576,46.068954,11.521379,2025
SHAPE00576,46.068993,11.521329,2026
SHAPE00576,46.069035,11.521288,2027
SHAPE00576,46.06916,11.521207,2028
SHAPE00576,46.069263,11.521155,2029
SHAPE00576,46.069317,11.521144,2030
SHAPE00576,46.06937,11.52116,2031
SHAPE00576,46.069397,11.521174,2032
SHAPE00576,46.06958,11.52127,2033
SHAPE00576,46.06966,11.521276,2034
SHAPE00576,46.06972,11.521257,2035
SHAPE00576,46.069813,11.521188,2036
SHAPE00576,46.06996,11.521046,2037
SHAPE00576,46.07002,11.521002,2038
SHAPE00576,46.07009,11.520967,2039
SHAPE00576,46.070145,11.520961,2040
SHAPE00576,46.07019,11.520955,2041
SHAPE00576,46.070282,11.520974,2042
SHAPE00576,46.0704,11.521049,2043
SHAPE00576,46.070538,11.521152,2044
SHAPE00576,46.070595,11.5212,2045
SHAPE00576,46.07072,11.521306,2046
SHAPE00576,46.07085,11.521457,2047
SHAPE00576,46.071,11.52168,2048
SHAPE00576,46.071102,11.521839,2049
SHAPE00576,46.071106,11.521843,2050
SHAPE00576,46.071156,11.521926,2051
SHAPE00576,46.071243,11.522078,2052
SHAPE00576,46.071278,11.522203,2053
SHAPE00576,46.07129,11.522381,2054
SHAPE00576,46.071255,11.522577,2055
SHAPE00576,46.070602,11.524046,2056
SHAPE00576,46.070473,11.524262,2057
SHAPE00576,46.070415,11.524315,2058
SHAPE00576,46.070415,11.524315,2059
SHAPE00576,46.070316,11.524402,2060
SHAPE00576,46.07029,11.524425,2061
SHAPE00576,46.070103,11.524569,2062
SHAPE00576,46.069824,11.52471,2063
SHAPE00576,46.069736,11.524763,2064
SHAPE00576,46.069626,11.524889,2065
SHAPE00576,46.06952,11.52503,2066
SHAPE00576,46.069355,11.525195,2067
SHAPE00576,46.069023,11.525424,2068
SHAPE00576,46.06897,11.525474,2069
SHAPE00576,46.06893,11.525545,2070
SHAPE00576,46.06891,11.525623,2071
SHAPE00576,46.0689,11.525681,2072
SHAPE00576,46.068886,11.525922,2073
SHAPE00576,46.06888,11.526223,2074
SHAPE00576,46.068848,11.52654,2075
SHAPE00576,46.068783,11.527013,2076
SHAPE00576,46.068775,11.52706,2077
SHAPE00576,46.068752,11.527186,2078
SHAPE00576,46.068733,11.527288,2079
SHAPE00576,46.068718,11.527383,2080
SHAPE00576,46.068718,11.527461,2081
SHAPE00576,46.068718,11.52758,2082
SHAPE00576,46.068726,11.527656,2083
SHAPE00576,46.068733,11.527713,2084
SHAPE00576,46.068756,11.527813,2085
SHAPE00576,46.068817,11.527994,2086
SHAPE00576,46.068893,11.528228,2087
SHAPE00576,46.068893,11.528228,2088
SHAPE00576,46.068962,11.528439,2089
SHAPE00576,46.06898,11.528501,2090
SHAPE00576,46.069016,11.528613,2091
SHAPE00576,46.069027,11.528709,2092
SHAPE00576,46.069027,11.528798,2093
SHAPE00576,46.069023,11.52889,2094
SHAPE00576,46.069,11.529001,2095
SHAPE00576,46.068798,11.529575,2096
SHAPE00576,46.06876,11.529719,2097
SHAPE00576,46.068745,11.529855,2098
SHAPE00576,46.06875,11.529994,2099
SHAPE00576,46.068787,11.530113,2100
SHAPE00576,46.068848,11.530209,2101
SHAPE00576,46.06893,11.530304,2102
SHAPE00576,46.068993,11.530378,2103
SHAPE00576,46.069088,11.530494,2104
SHAPE00576,46.06928,11.530727,2105
SHAPE00576,46.06935,11.530814,2106
SHAPE00576,46.069656,11.531188,2107
SHAPE00576,46.069717,11.531265,2108
SHAPE00576,46.069878,11.531467,2109
SHAPE00576,46.069958,11.531593,2110
SHAPE00576,46.07014,11.531945,2111
SHAPE00576,46.070312,11.532329,2112
SHAPE00576,46.070545,11.532819,2113
SHAPE00576,46.070763,11.5335,2114
SHAPE00576,46.070942,11.534081,2115
SHAPE00576,46.07099,11.534266,2116
SHAPE00576,46.071007,11.534384,2117
SHAPE00576,46.071003,11.534549,2118
SHAPE00576,46.07097,11.534716,2119
SHAPE00576,46.07093,11.534961,2120
SHAPE00576,46.070927,11.535108,2121
SHAPE00576,46.070942,11.53531,2122
SHAPE00576,46.071007,11.535701,2123
SHAPE00576,46.07112,11.536382,2124
SHAPE00576,46.07118,11.536722,2125
SHAPE00576,46.07118,11.536722,2126
SHAPE00576,46.071198,11.536922,2127
SHAPE00576,46.071194,11.537087,2128
SHAPE00576,46.071163,11.537274,2129
SHAPE00576,46.07112,11.537431,2130
SHAPE00576,46.0709,11.537976,2131
SHAPE00576,46.070866,11.5382,2132
SHAPE00576,46.070866,11.53847,2133
SHAPE00576,46.070904,11.538693,2134
SHAPE00576,46.07098,11.538938,2135
SHAPE00576,46.071102,11.539192,2136
SHAPE00576,46.071358,11.539735,2137
SHAPE00576,46.071472,11.539977,2138
SHAPE00576,46.071568,11.540144,2139
SHAPE00576,46.07169,11.540278,2140
SHAPE00576,46.071854,11.540368,2141
SHAPE00576,46.07198,11.540389,2142
SHAPE00576,46.072086,11.540374,2143
SHAPE00576,46.072407,11.540278,2144
SHAPE00576,46.07266,11.540202,2145
SHAPE00576,46.072784,11.540176,2146
SHAPE00576,46.0731,11.540117,2147
SHAPE00576,46.07395,11.54001,2148
SHAPE00576,46.074142,11.539989,2149
SHAPE00576,46.07419,11.539991,2150
SHAPE00576,46.07424,11.540001,2151
SHAPE00576,46.074287,11.540014,2152
SHAPE00576,46.07432,11.54003,2153
SHAPE00576,46.074448,11.540108,2154
SHAPE00576,46.074463,11.54012,2155
SHAPE00576,46.07464,11.540277,2156
SHAPE00576,46.0748,11.540401,2157
SHAPE00576,46.07531,11.540824,2158
SHAPE00576,46.07531,11.540824,2159
SHAPE00576,46.075424,11.540917,2160
SHAPE00576,46.075623,11.541136,2161
SHAPE00576,46.075775,11.541327,2162
SHAPE00576,46.075836,11.541382,2163
SHAPE00576,46.075916,11.541422,2164
SHAPE00576,46.075974,11.541431,2165
SHAPE00576,46.076176,11.541385,2166
SHAPE00576,46.076366,11.541347,2167
SHAPE00576,46.076614,11.541394,2168
SHAPE00576,46.07678,11.541609,2169
SHAPE00576,46.076927,11.542063,2170
SHAPE00576,46.07703,11.542178,2171
SHAPE00576,46.07717,11.542277,2172
SHAPE00576,46.077427,11.542327,2173
SHAPE00576,46.07753,11.542364,2174
SHAPE00576,46.07762,11.542405,2175
SHAPE00576,46.07768,11.542455,2176
SHAPE00576,46.077724,11.542515,2177
SHAPE00576,46.07778,11.542637,2178
SHAPE00576,46.077938,11.543207,2179
SHAPE00576,46.078384,11.5442,2180
SHAPE00576,46.078697,11.544915,2181
SHAPE00576,46.078953,11.545352,2182
SHAPE00576,46.07941,11.545974,2183
SHAPE00576,46.079895,11.546712,2184
SHAPE00576,46.080307,11.547165,2185
SHAPE00576,46.080585,11.54743,2186
SHAPE00576,46.08087,11.547711,2187
SHAPE00576,46.081226,11.54803,2188
SHAPE00576,46.081802,11.548401,2189
SHAPE00576,46.082333,11.548771,2190
SHAPE00576,46.082928,11.54917,2191
SHAPE00576,46.083427,11.54952,2192
SHAPE00576,46.083866,11.549805,2193
SHAPE00576,46.083923,11.549852,2194
SHAPE00576,46.08395,11.549879,2195
SHAPE00576,46.08397,11.549908,2196
SHAPE00576,46.083984,11.549953,2197
SHAPE00576,46.084034,11.550275,2198
SHAPE00576,46.084057,11.550415,2199
SHAPE00576,46.084064,11.550553,2200
SHAPE00576,46.084064,11.550553,2201
SHAPE00576,46.084057,11.550691,2202
SHAPE00576,46.084034,11.5508,2203
SHAPE00576,46.084,11.5509,2204
SHAPE00576,46.08397,11.55096,2205
SHAPE00576,46.083916,11.551039,2206
SHAPE00576,46.08376,11.551223,2207
SHAPE00576,46.083466,11.551542,2208
SHAPE00576,46.083313,11.551662,2209
SHAPE00576,46.083176,11.551743,2210
SHAPE00576,46.082977,11.55185,2211
SHAPE00576,46.082726,11.552001,2212
SHAPE00576,46.082497,11.552198,2213
SHAPE00576,46.081955,11.552647,2214
SHAPE00576,46.08185,11.552696,2215
SHAPE00576,46.081696,11.552761,2216
SHAPE00576,46.08143,11.5528,2217
SHAPE00576,46.08116,11.552845,2218
SHAPE00576,46.081097,11.552855,2219
SHAPE00576,46.081017,11.552869,2220
SHAPE00576,46.080902,11.55285,2221
SHAPE00576,46.08079,11.552815,2222
SHAPE00576,46.080257,11.552547,2223
SHAPE00576,46.08023,11.552543,2224
SHAPE00576,46.080208,11.552541,2225
SHAPE00576,46.080185,11.552547,2226
SHAPE00576,46.080162,11.552565,2227
SHAPE00576,46.080147,11.552589,2228
SHAPE00576,46.080128,11.552617,2229
SHAPE00576,46.080116,11.55267,2230
SHAPE00576,46.080112,11.552729,2231
SHAPE00576,46.080116,11.552816,2232
SHAPE00576,46.080162,11.553098,2233
SHAPE00576,46.08018,11.553216,2234
SHAPE00576,46.080223,11.553551,2235
SHAPE00576,46.08023,11.553612,2236
SHAPE00576,46.080246,11.553832,2237
SHAPE00576,46.080246,11.553832,2238
SHAPE00576,46.08025,11.553883,2239
SHAPE00576,46.080254,11.553916,2240
SHAPE00576,46.08026,11.554052,2241
SHAPE00576,46.080284,11.554302,2242
SHAPE00576,46.080303,11.554516,2243
SHAPE00576,46.080345,11.554809,2244
SHAPE00576,46.08037,11.555079,2245
SHAPE00576,46.080406,11.5554,2246
SHAPE00576,46.08043,11.555694,2247
SHAPE00576,46.080444,11.555893,2248
SHAPE00576,46.080505,11.556537,2249
SHAPE00576,46.080524,11.556791,2250
SHAPE00576,46.080555,11.557011,2251
SHAPE00576,46.080578,11.557173,2252
SHAPE00576,46.08059,11.557248,2253
SHAPE00576,46.080612,11.557373,2254
SHAPE00576,46.080647,11.557483,2255
SHAPE00576,46.08069,11.5576,2256
SHAPE00576,46.080887,11.55807,2257
SHAPE00576,46.081173,11.55874,2258
SHAPE00576,46.08128,11.55899,2259
SHAPE00576,46.08128,11.55899,2260
SHAPE00576,46.081337,11.559129,2261
SHAPE00576,46.08141,11.559328,2262
SHAPE00576,46.08144,11.559446,2263
SHAPE00576,46.081463,11.559578,2264
SHAPE00576,46.08149,11.559742,2265
SHAPE00576,46.081493,11.559872,2266
SHAPE00576,46.081493,11.559979,2267
SHAPE00576,46.08149,11.560124,2268
SHAPE00576,46.08149,11.560172,2269
SHAPE00576,46.08148,11.560577,2270
SHAPE00576,46.081474,11.560701,2271
SHAPE00576,46.081474,11.560946,2272
SHAPE00576,46.081448,11.562032,2273
SHAPE00576,46.08141,11.564205,2274
SHAPE00576,46.081417,11.564505,2275
SHAPE00576,46.08145,11.56475,2276
SHAPE00576,46.08151,11.564977,2277
SHAPE00576,46.081562,11.565126,2278
SHAPE00576,46.081642,11.56532,2279
SHAPE00576,46.08193,11.566006,2280
SHAPE00576,46.082047,11.566282,2281
SHAPE00576,46.0823,11.566895,2282
SHAPE00576,46.082405,11.567446,2283
SHAPE00576,46.082493,11.568063,2284
SHAPE00576,46.082558,11.568641,2285
SHAPE00576,46.082573,11.568954,2286
SHAPE00576,46.08253,11.569308,2287
SHAPE00576,46.082428,11.569678,2288
SHAPE00576,46.08231,11.570034,2289
SHAPE00576,46.08223,11.57025,2290
SHAPE00576,46.082153,11.570408,2291
SHAPE00576,46.082054,11.570577,2292
SHAPE00576,46.08195,11.570715,2293
SHAPE00576,46.081394,11.571384,2294
SHAPE00576,46.081337,11.571449,2295
SHAPE00576,46.08097,11.571907,2296
SHAPE00576,46.080734,11.572215,2297
SHAPE00576,46.080677,11.572331,2298
SHAPE00576,46.080616,11.572444,2299
SHAPE00576,46.080536,11.572667,2300
SHAPE00576,46.08047,11.572927,2301
SHAPE00576,46.080463,11.572979,2302
SHAPE00576,46.08041,11.573296,2303
SHAPE00576,46.080276,11.574262,2304
SHAPE00576,46.080112,11.575244,2305
SHAPE00576,46.080017,11.57591,2306
SHAPE00576,46.07987,11.57648,2307
SHAPE00576,46.079662,11.5771,2308
SHAPE00576,46.079628,11.577191,2309
SHAPE00576,46.07947,11.577634,2310
SHAPE00576,46.07947,11.577634,2311
SHAPE00576,46.079414,11.577794,2312
SHAPE00576,46.0794,11.577835,2313
SHAPE00576,46.079365,11.577937,2314
SHAPE00576,46.079174,11.5785,2315
SHAPE00576,46.079086,11.578743,2316
SHAPE00576,46.07901,11.578957,2317
SHAPE00576,46.07893,11.579138,2318
SHAPE00576,46.078224,11.580583,2319
SHAPE00576,46.07805,11.580944,2320
SHAPE00576,46.07799,11.581059,2321
SHAPE00576,46.077618,11.581827,2322
SHAPE00576,46.07755,11.581964,2323
SHAPE00576,46.07734,11.582398,2324
SHAPE00576,46.07717,11.582811,2325
SHAPE00576,46.077095,11.583086,2326
SHAPE00576,46.077034,11.583342,2327
SHAPE00576,46.077007,11.583502,2328
SHAPE00576,46.077,11.583529,2329
SHAPE00576,46.076843,11.58437,2330
SHAPE00576,46.076267,11.587497,2331
SHAPE00576,46.07615,11.588278,2332
SHAPE00576,46.07611,11.588456,2333
SHAPE00576,46.07611,11.588456,2334
SHAPE00576,46.076073,11.588641,2335
SHAPE00576,46.076054,11.588728,2336
SHAPE00576,46.075893,11.589051,2337
SHAPE00576,46.07543,11.589416,2338
SHAPE00576,46.07469,11.589896,2339
SHAPE00576,46.0741,11.590131,2340
SHAPE00576,46.07366,11.590029,2341
SHAPE00576,46.07339,11.590033,2342
SHAPE00576,46.07287,11.590203,2343
SHAPE00576,46.07229,11.590626,2344
SHAPE00576,46.071804,11.590857,2345
SHAPE00576,46.07142,11.591236,2346
SHAPE00576,46.071327,11.591327,2347
SHAPE00576,46.07126,11.591432,2348
SHAPE00576,46.07117,11.59163,2349
SHAPE00576,46.071144,11.591707,2350
SHAPE00576,46.07094,11.592236,2351
SHAPE00576,46.07094,11.592236,2352
SHAPE00576,46.07087,11.592417,2353
SHAPE00576,46.070595,11.593157,2354
SHAPE00576,46.070465,11.593549,2355
SHAPE00576,46.070354,11.593933,2356
SHAPE00576,46.070328,11.594007,2357
SHAPE00576,46.070286,11.594151,2358
SHAPE00576,46.0701,11.594771,2359
SHAPE00576,46.07004,11.595011,2360
SHAPE00576,46.07002,11.595222,2361
SHAPE00576,46.070004,11.595469,2362
SHAPE00576,46.07,11.59574,2363
SHAPE00576,46.070026,11.596067,2364
SHAPE00576,46.070053,11.596329,2365
SHAPE00576,46.070084,11.596676,2366
SHAPE00576,46.070095,11.596892,2367
SHAPE00576,46.070103,11.597109,2368
SHAPE00576,46.0701,11.597593,2369
SHAPE00576,46.07008,11.598541,2370
SHAPE00576,46.070065,11.598948,2371
SHAPE00576,46.070053,11.599315,2372
SHAPE00576,46.07002,11.599586,2373
SHAPE00576,46.06995,11.599905,2374
SHAPE00576,46.069916,11.600034,2375
SHAPE00576,46.069885,11.600128,2376
SHAPE00576,46.06984,11.600241,2377
SHAPE00576,46.06978,11.60037,2378
SHAPE00576,46.06971,11.600506,2379
SHAPE00576,46.06962,11.600661,2380
SHAPE00576,46.06944,11.600928,2381
SHAPE00576,46.06906,11.601448,2382
SHAPE00576,46.06888,11.601704,2383
SHAPE00576,46.06876,11.601933,2384
SHAPE00576,46.068653,11.602213,2385
SHAPE00576,46.068615,11.602365,2386
SHAPE00576,46.068577,11.602552,2387
SHAPE00576,46.068554,11.602714,2388
SHAPE00576,46.068542,11.602997,2389
SHAPE00576,46.068558,11.603255,2390
SHAPE00576,46.068573,11.603367,2391
SHAPE00576,46.06859,11.603474,2392
SHAPE00576,46.06862,11.603648,2393
SHAPE00576,46.068653,11.60382,2394
SHAPE00576,46.068687,11.604006,2395
SHAPE00576,46.068707,11.604156,2396
SHAPE00576,46.068714,11.604333,2397
SHAPE00576,46.068707,11.60457,2398
SHAPE00576,46.068695,11.604974,2399
SHAPE00576,46.06869,11.605083,2400
SHAPE00576,46.06867,11.605199,2401
SHAPE00576,46.06864,11.605313,2402
SHAPE00576,46.068634,11.605343,2403
SHAPE00576,46.068573,11.60552,2404
SHAPE00576,46.068573,11.60552,2405
SHAPE00576,46.068565,11.605536,2406
SHAPE00576,46.068516,11.605656,2407
SHAPE00576,46.068363,11.605979,2408
SHAPE00576,46.067802,11.607195,2409
SHAPE00576,46.067757,11.607329,2410
SHAPE00576,46.06772,11.607472,2411
SHAPE00576,46.067703,11.607608,2412
SHAPE00576,46.06682,11.60755,2413
SHAPE00576,46.066734,11.607555,2414
SHAPE00576,46.066666,11.607574,2415
SHAPE00576,46.066566,11.607658,2416
SHAPE00576,46.066566,11.607658,2417
SHAPE00576,46.066532,11.607689,2418
SHAPE00576,46.066105,11.608133,2419
SHAPE00576,46.06592,11.608309,2420
SHAPE00576,46.06574,11.608489,2421
SHAPE00576,46.065605,11.60864,2422
SHAPE00576,46.065304,11.608958,2423
SHAPE00576,46.064945,11.60943,2424
SHAPE00576,46.064884,11.609492,2425
SHAPE00576,46.064827,11.609538,2426
SHAPE00576,46.06477,11.609566,2427
SHAPE00576,46.064713,11.609588,2428
SHAPE00576,46.064575,11.609613,2429
SHAPE00576,46.064377,11.609646,2430
SHAPE00576,46.064022,11.609679,2431
SHAPE00576,46.063564,11.609722,2432
SHAPE00576,46.063236,11.609754,2433
SHAPE00576,46.063236,11.609754,2434
SHAPE00576,46.063183,11.609758,2435
SHAPE00576,46.063004,11.609783,2436
SHAPE00576,46.061993,11.609907,2437
SHAPE00576,46.061527,11.609967,2438
SHAPE00576,46.06084,11.610164,2439
SHAPE00576,46.06072,11.610199,2440
SHAPE00576,46.060604,11.610277,2441
SHAPE00576,46.060482,11.610415,2442
SHAPE00576,46.05933,11.611763,2443
SHAPE00576,46.059242,11.611869,2444
SHAPE00576,46.05873,11.612419,2445
SHAPE00576,46.058674,11.612482,2446
SHAPE00576,46.058453,11.612715,2447
SHAPE00576,46.0581,11.613082,2448
SHAPE00576,46.05798,11.6132,2449
SHAPE00576,46.05772,11.613449,2450
SHAPE00576,46.057564,11.613626,2451
SHAPE00576,46.057564,11.613626,2452
SHAPE00576,46.05772,11.613449,2453
SHAPE00576,46.05798,11.6132,2454
SHAPE00576,46.0581,11.613082,2455
SHAPE00576,46.058453,11.612715,2456
SHAPE00576,46.058674,11.612482,2457
SHAPE00576,46.05873,11.612419,2458
SHAPE00576,46.059242,11.611869,2459
SHAPE00576,46.05933,11.611763,2460
SHAPE00576,46.060482,11.610415,2461
SHAPE00576,46.060604,11.610277,2462
SHAPE00576,46.06072,11.610199,2463
SHAPE00576,46.06084,11.610164,2464
SHAPE00576,46.061527,11.609967,2465
SHAPE00576,46.061993,11.609907,2466
SHAPE00576,46.063004,11.609783,2467
SHAPE00576,46.063183,11.609758,2468
SHAPE00576,46.063236,11.609754,2469
SHAPE00576,46.063236,11.609754,2470
SHAPE00576,46.063564,11.609722,2471
SHAPE00576,46.064022,11.609679,2472
SHAPE00576,46.064377,11.609646,2473
SHAPE00576,46.064575,11.609613,2474
SHAPE00576,46.064713,11.609588,2475
SHAPE00576,46.06477,11.609566,2476
SHAPE00576,46.064827,11.609538,2477
SHAPE00576,46.064884,11.609492,2478
SHAPE00576,46.064945,11.60943,2479
SHAPE00576,46.065304,11.608958,2480
SHAPE00576,46.065605,11.60864,2481
SHAPE00576,46.06574,11.608489,2482
SHAPE00576,46.06592,11.608309,2483
SHAPE00576,46.066105,11.608133,2484
SHAPE00576,46.066532,11.607689,2485
SHAPE00576,46.066666,11.607574,2486
SHAPE00576,46.066734,11.607555,2487
SHAPE00576,46.06682,11.60755,2488
SHAPE00576,46.06745,11.607592,2489
SHAPE00576,46.06745,11.607592,2490
SHAPE00576,46.067703,11.607608,2491
SHAPE00576,46.067696,11.607721,2492
SHAPE00576,46.067703,11.607915,2493
SHAPE00576,46.067726,11.6081,2494
SHAPE00576,46.067776,11.608357,2495
SHAPE00576,46.067783,11.608386,2496
SHAPE00576,46.067837,11.60868,2497
SHAPE00576,46.06799,11.609477,2498
SHAPE00576,46.067997,11.609526,2499
SHAPE00576,46.068066,11.609915,2500
SHAPE00576,46.06807,11.609931,2501
SHAPE00576,46.06807,11.609931,2502
SHAPE00576,46.068085,11.610029,2503
SHAPE00576,46.06809,11.610097,2504
SHAPE00576,46.068092,11.610232,2505
SHAPE00576,46.068077,11.610411,2506
SHAPE00576,46.068043,11.61066,2507
SHAPE00576,46.068035,11.610722,2508
SHAPE00576,46.067997,11.610944,2509
SHAPE00576,46.067966,11.611132,2510
SHAPE00576,46.06795,11.611239,2511
SHAPE00576,46.067886,11.611621,2512
SHAPE00576,46.067875,11.611704,2513
SHAPE00576,46.067852,11.6119,2514
SHAPE00576,46.067764,11.612556,2515
SHAPE00576,46.067753,11.612634,2516
SHAPE00576,46.06774,11.612702,2517
SHAPE00576,46.06772,11.612843,2518
SHAPE00576,46.067707,11.612898,2519
SHAPE00576,46.067684,11.612992,2520
SHAPE00576,46.067684,11.612992,2521
SHAPE00576,46.067657,11.613084,2522
SHAPE00576,46.067436,11.613633,2523
SHAPE00576,46.067154,11.614284,2524
SHAPE00576,46.06673,11.615099,2525
SHAPE00576,46.066444,11.615919,2526
SHAPE00576,46.0663,11.616194,2527
SHAPE00576,46.0663,11.616194,2528
SHAPE00576,46.06622,11.616351,2529
SHAPE00576,46.066025,11.616723,2530
SHAPE00576,46.065845,11.617065,2531
SHAPE00576,46.065807,11.617149,2532
SHAPE00576,46.065784,11.617249,2533
SHAPE00576,46.065773,11.617337,2534
SHAPE00576,46.06577,11.617443,2535
SHAPE00576,46.065773,11.617543,2536
SHAPE00576,46.06579,11.617632,2537
SHAPE00576,46.06581,11.617767,2538
SHAPE00576,46.065937,11.618069,2539
SHAPE00576,46.06611,11.618446,2540
SHAPE00576,46.066284,11.618712,2541
SHAPE00576,46.066433,11.618945,2542
SHAPE00576,46.066525,11.619041,2543
SHAPE00576,46.066647,11.619073,2544
SHAPE00576,46.06676,11.61906,2545
SHAPE00576,46.067352,11.61891,2546
SHAPE00576,46.067513,11.618918,2547
SHAPE00576,46.06762,11.618943,2548
SHAPE00576,46.067764,11.619008,2549
SHAPE00576,46.06784,11.61902,2550
SHAPE00576,46.06795,11.618985,2551
SHAPE00576,46.068043,11.618903,2552
SHAPE00576,46.06814,11.618767,2553
SHAPE00576,46.068214,11.61864,2554
SHAPE00576,46.068287,11.618533,2555
SHAPE00576,46.068363,11.618462,2556
SHAPE00576,46.06846,11.618414,2557
SHAPE00576,46.068916,11.618219,2558
SHAPE00576,46.0691,11.61816,2559
SHAPE00576,46.06921,11.618158,2560
SHAPE00576,46.069298,11.618173,2561
SHAPE00576,46.0694,11.618235,2562
SHAPE00576,46.06956,11.6184,2563
SHAPE00576,46.07024,11.619246,2564
SHAPE00576,46.07047,11.619481,2565
SHAPE00576,46.070778,11.619786,2566
SHAPE00576,46.07083,11.619838,2567
SHAPE00576,46.07091,11.619921,2568
SHAPE00576,46.07099,11.620036,2569
SHAPE00576,46.071102,11.620241,2570
SHAPE00576,46.07127,11.620621,2571
SHAPE00576,46.071293,11.620698,2572
SHAPE00576,46.07134,11.620853,2573
SHAPE00576,46.07135,11.620964,2574
SHAPE00576,46.071354,11.621124,2575
SHAPE00576,46.071335,11.621304,2576
SHAPE00576,46.0713,11.621446,2577
SHAPE00576,46.071228,11.621637,2578
SHAPE00576,46.07115,11.621763,2579
SHAPE00576,46.071064,11.621847,2580
SHAPE00576,46.070976,11.621921,2581
SHAPE00576,46.07078,11.622053,2582
SHAPE00576,46.07078,11.622053,2583
SHAPE00576,46.069923,11.622666,2584
SHAPE00576,46.0698,11.622775,2585
SHAPE00576,46.069687,11.622915,2586
SHAPE00576,46.06959,11.623105,2587
SHAPE00576,46.069466,11.623435,2588
SHAPE00576,46.069435,11.623516,2589
SHAPE00576,46.069347,11.623746,2590
SHAPE00576,46.069187,11.624197,2591
SHAPE00576,46.068665,11.625658,2592
SHAPE00576,46.068565,11.625922,2593
SHAPE00576,46.068565,11.625922,2594
SHAPE00576,46.068184,11.626933,2595
SHAPE00576,46.068142,11.627048,2596
SHAPE00576,46.06808,11.627161,2597
SHAPE00576,46.068005,11.627237,2598
SHAPE00576,46.067924,11.627252,2599
SHAPE00576,46.067844,11.627213,2600
SHAPE00576,46.067776,11.627102,2601
SHAPE00576,46.06771,11.626959,2602
SHAPE00576,46.067543,11.626666,2603
SHAPE00576,46.0673,11.626336,2604
SHAPE00576,46.067123,11.626108,2605
SHAPE00576,46.067013,11.625962,2606
SHAPE00576,46.066917,11.625869,2607
SHAPE00576,46.066757,11.625795,2608
SHAPE00576,46.06662,11.625799,2609
SHAPE00576,46.06649,11.625853,2610
SHAPE00576,46.066185,11.626079,2611
SHAPE00576,46.065796,11.626392,2612
SHAPE00576,46.06554,11.626703,2613
SHAPE00576,46.06497,11.627451,2614
SHAPE00576,46.064632,11.627944,2615
SHAPE00576,46.06458,11.62808,2616
SHAPE00576,46.064514,11.628347,2617
SHAPE00576,46.06445,11.628695,2618
SHAPE00576,46.064438,11.628805,2619
SHAPE00576,46.064426,11.628891,2620
SHAPE00576,46.064426,11.628891,2621
SHAPE00576,46.06442,11.628963,2622
SHAPE00576,46.064396,11.629106,2623
SHAPE00576,46.064323,11.629342,2624
SHAPE00576,46.064266,11.62959,2625
SHAPE00576,46.064262,11.629648,2626
SHAPE00576,46.064266,11.629787,2627
SHAPE00576,46.0643,11.629827,2628
SHAPE00576,46.06435,11.629834,2629
SHAPE00576,46.064396,11.629812,2630
SHAPE00576,46.06443,11.629762,2631
SHAPE00576,46.064457,11.629667,2632
SHAPE00576,46.06447,11.629496,2633
SHAPE00576,46.064518,11.629347,2634
SHAPE00576,46.06458,11.629244,2635
SHAPE00576,46.065014,11.628735,2636
SHAPE00576,46.065083,11.628645,2637
SHAPE00576,46.065125,11.628523,2638
SHAPE00576,46.06514,11.628379,2639
SHAPE00576,46.065163,11.628297,2640
SHAPE00576,46.06521,11.628228,2641
SHAPE00576,46.065277,11.628212,2642
SHAPE00576,46.06535,11.62824,2643
SHAPE00576,46.065403,11.628307,2644
SHAPE00576,46.06543,11.6284,2645
SHAPE00576,46.065414,11.628509,2646
SHAPE00576,46.065372,11.628577,2647
SHAPE00576,46.065308,11.628633,2648
SHAPE00576,46.065212,11.628687,2649
SHAPE00576,46.06515,11.628748,2650
SHAPE00576,46.0651,11.62879,2651
SHAPE00576,46.06508,11.62886,2652
SHAPE00576,46.06506,11.62898,2653
SHAPE00576,46.065056,11.629001,2654
SHAPE00576,46.06504,11.629108,2655
SHAPE00576,46.064987,11.629343,2656
SHAPE00576,46.06491,11.629624,2657
SHAPE00576,46.064896,11.629683,2658
SHAPE00576,46.06475,11.630171,2659
SHAPE00576,46.0647,11.630485,2660
SHAPE00576,46.064545,11.631556,2661
SHAPE00576,46.064533,11.631616,2662
SHAPE00576,46.064514,11.631705,2663
SHAPE00576,46.0645,11.63178,2664
SHAPE00576,46.064484,11.631852,2665
SHAPE00576,46.06443,11.632121,2666
SHAPE00576,46.064423,11.632299,2667
SHAPE00576,46.064426,11.632324,2668
SHAPE00576,46.064426,11.632362,2669
SHAPE00576,46.06443,11.632433,2670
SHAPE00576,46.064438,11.632519,2671
SHAPE00576,46.06444,11.632536,2672
SHAPE00576,46.064453,11.632578,2673
SHAPE00576,46.06462,11.632914,2674
SHAPE00576,46.064632,11.632952,2675
SHAPE00576,46.06465,11.633019,2676
SHAPE00576,46.064667,11.633042,2677
SHAPE00576,46.06467,11.633052,2678
SHAPE00576,46.064743,11.633124,2679
SHAPE00576,46.06482,11.633194,2680
SHAPE00576,46.064896,11.633265,2681
SHAPE00577,45.945934,11.106075,1
SHAPE00577,45.945717,11.106161,2
SHAPE00577,45.94555,11.106252,3
SHAPE00577,45.945362,11.106354,4
SHAPE00577,45.944366,11.106892,5
SHAPE00577,45.944145,11.107012,6
SHAPE00577,45.94383,11.10724,7
SHAPE00577,45.943768,11.10728,8
SHAPE00577,45.94364,11.107367,9
SHAPE00577,45.943546,11.107456,10
SHAPE00577,45.94351,11.107492,11
SHAPE00577,45.94332,11.10767,12
SHAPE00577,45.943047,11.108039,13
SHAPE00577,45.943016,11.108077,14
SHAPE00577,45.94278,11.108438,15
SHAPE00577,45.942566,11.108756,16
SHAPE00577,45.942528,11.108816,17
SHAPE00577,45.94228,11.109154,18
SHAPE00577,45.94213,11.109383,19
SHAPE00577,45.94213,11.109383,20
SHAPE00577,45.9421,11.109429,21
SHAPE00577,45.941753,11.110024,22
SHAPE00577,45.94169,11.11014,23
SHAPE00577,45.941513,11.110251,24
SHAPE00577,45.94128,11.110261,25
SHAPE00577,45.941143,11.110223,26
SHAPE00577,45.940907,11.110136,27
SHAPE00577,45.940853,11.110123,28
SHAPE00577,45.940796,11.110108,29
SHAPE00577,45.940346,11.110096,30
SHAPE00577,45.940098,11.110126,31
SHAPE00577,45.94007,11.110172,32
SHAPE00577,45.939686,11.110365,33
SHAPE00577,45.93939,11.110518,34
SHAPE00577,45.93888,11.11076,35
SHAPE00577,45.93875,11.110795,36
SHAPE00577,45.938587,11.110914,37
SHAPE00577,45.93857,11.110961,38
SHAPE00577,45.93848,11.111053,39
SHAPE00577,45.938282,11.111106,40
SHAPE00577,45.93791,11.111022,41
SHAPE00577,45.937515,11.110903,42
SHAPE00577,45.937332,11.110823,43
SHAPE00577,45.937202,11.110766,44
SHAPE00577,45.937122,11.110664,45
SHAPE00577,45.937122,11.110664,46
SHAPE00577,45.93709,11.110622,47
SHAPE00577,45.936676,11.110093,48
SHAPE00577,45.936436,11.109798,49
SHAPE00577,45.936344,11.109632,50
SHAPE00577,45.936264,11.109383,51
SHAPE00577,45.936214,11.109106,52
SHAPE00577,45.9362,11.108792,53
SHAPE00577,45.936325,11.108321,54
SHAPE00577,45.936626,11.107331,55
SHAPE00577,45.936768,11.106855,56
SHAPE00577,45.937073,11.105853,57
SHAPE00577,45.93718,11.105439,58
SHAPE00577,45.937206,11.105262,59
SHAPE00577,45.93725,11.105032,60
SHAPE00577,45.937305,11.104578,61
SHAPE00577,45.93733,11.104083,62
SHAPE00577,45.93732,11.103635,63
SHAPE00577,45.937195,11.102274,64
SHAPE00577,45.9371,11.100946,65
SHAPE00577,45.93703,11.09994,66
SHAPE00577,45.93699,11.099551,67
SHAPE00577,45.936924,11.099068,68
SHAPE00577,45.93685,11.098736,69
SHAPE00577,45.93685,11.098736,70
SHAPE00577,45.936848,11.098715,71
SHAPE00577,45.936825,11.098618,72
SHAPE00577,45.93666,11.097949,73
SHAPE00577,45.936283,11.097049,74
SHAPE00577,45.9362,11.096779,75
SHAPE00577,45.936165,11.096679,76
SHAPE00577,45.936142,11.096558,77
SHAPE00577,45.936214,11.096294,78
SHAPE00577,45.936108,11.096265,79
SHAPE00577,45.935772,11.096186,80
SHAPE00577,45.93417,11.095883,81
SHAPE00577,45.93417,11.095883,82
SHAPE00577,45.934086,11.095867,83
SHAPE00577,45.93365,11.095775,84
SHAPE00577,45.933582,11.095753,85
SHAPE00577,45.93355,11.095739,86
SHAPE00577,45.933514,11.095724,87
SHAPE00577,45.933437,11.095688,88
SHAPE00577,45.933308,11.09562,89
SHAPE00577,45.933235,11.095568,90
SHAPE00577,45.933197,11.095541,91
SHAPE00577,45.9326,11.095119,92
SHAPE00577,45.93196,11.09464,93
SHAPE00577,45.931404,11.094213,94
SHAPE00577,45.931286,11.094119,95
SHAPE00577,45.930885,11.093806,96
SHAPE00577,45.9305,11.09352,97
SHAPE00577,45.930355,11.09341,98
SHAPE00577,45.930065,11.093224,99
SHAPE00577,45.930023,11.093196,100
SHAPE00577,45.930016,11.093191,101
SHAPE00577,45.92992,11.093133,102
SHAPE00577,45.929897,11.093128,103
SHAPE00577,45.92982,11.093109,104
SHAPE00577,45.92966,11.093093,105
SHAPE00577,45.929398,11.093109,106
SHAPE00577,45.929058,11.093119,107
SHAPE00577,45.92888,11.09312,108
SHAPE00577,45.928837,11.09312,109
SHAPE00577,45.928837,11.09312,110
SHAPE00577,45.92789,11.093128,111
SHAPE00577,45.92772,11.093136,112
SHAPE00577,45.926792,11.093179,113
SHAPE00577,45.92661,11.093187,114
SHAPE00577,45.92612,11.093175,115
SHAPE00577,45.925938,11.093171,116
SHAPE00577,45.925327,11.093122,117
SHAPE00577,45.92436,11.092842,118
SHAPE00577,45.92406,11.092754,119
SHAPE00577,45.923733,11.092656,120
SHAPE00577,45.923313,11.092493,121
SHAPE00577,45.923016,11.092354,122
SHAPE00577,45.922985,11.092333,123
SHAPE00577,45.92264,11.092126,124
SHAPE00577,45.92236,11.091896,125
SHAPE00577,45.92236,11.091896,126
SHAPE00577,45.921986,11.091549,127
SHAPE00577,45.921967,11.091524,128
SHAPE00577,45.92171,11.091219,129
SHAPE00577,45.92132,11.090698,130
SHAPE00577,45.921165,11.090466,131
SHAPE00577,45.92106,11.090309,132
SHAPE00577,45.92069,11.089575,133
SHAPE00577,45.9203,11.088723,134
SHAPE00577,45.919914,11.087723,135
SHAPE00577,45.91981,11.087429,136
SHAPE00577,45.91972,11.087148,137
SHAPE00577,45.919613,11.086692,138
SHAPE00577,45.919514,11.086027,139
SHAPE00577,45.91946,11.085658,140
SHAPE00577,45.919434,11.085483,141
SHAPE00577,45.9192,11.083719,142
SHAPE00577,45.91911,11.083272,143
SHAPE00577,45.918964,11.082808,144
SHAPE00577,45.918728,11.08206,145
SHAPE00577,45.918262,11.080534,146
SHAPE00577,45.91813,11.080086,147
SHAPE00577,45.918076,11.079874,148
SHAPE00577,45.918015,11.079563,149
SHAPE00577,45.91796,11.079078,150
SHAPE00577,45.917965,11.078687,151
SHAPE00577,45.917984,11.078274,152
SHAPE00577,45.91803,11.076361,153
SHAPE00577,45.91803,11.075908,154
SHAPE00577,45.918007,11.075444,155
SHAPE00577,45.917908,11.075034,156
SHAPE00577,45.917767,11.074667,157
SHAPE00577,45.91749,11.074083,158
SHAPE00577,45.91742,11.073917,159
SHAPE00577,45.91725,11.073475,160
SHAPE00577,45.917168,11.073064,161
SHAPE00577,45.917114,11.072725,162
SHAPE00577,45.917137,11.071797,163
SHAPE00577,45.91714,11.07146,164
SHAPE00577,45.917225,11.070854,165
SHAPE00577,45.91746,11.069663,166
SHAPE00577,45.917515,11.06941,167
SHAPE00577,45.91753,11.06933,168
SHAPE00577,45.917435,11.069217,169
SHAPE00577,45.91737,11.069123,170
SHAPE00577,45.91727,11.069126,171
SHAPE00577,45.91702,11.068626,172
SHAPE00577,45.91698,11.068521,173
SHAPE00577,45.916943,11.068385,174
SHAPE00577,45.91692,11.068192,175
SHAPE00577,45.916862,11.067348,176
SHAPE00577,45.916855,11.067265,177
SHAPE00577,45.916817,11.06703,178
SHAPE00577,45.91683,11.06689,179
SHAPE00577,45.916843,11.066766,180
SHAPE00577,45.916832,11.066598,181
SHAPE00577,45.916798,11.066442,182
SHAPE00577,45.91677,11.066343,183
SHAPE00577,45.916695,11.066051,184
SHAPE00577,45.916615,11.065623,185
SHAPE00577,45.916553,11.065395,186
SHAPE00577,45.916553,11.065303,187
SHAPE00577,45.916576,11.06511,188
SHAPE00577,45.916576,11.065042,189
SHAPE00577,45.91658,11.064858,190
SHAPE00577,45.916653,11.063907,191
SHAPE00577,45.916805,11.063997,192
SHAPE00577,45.91684,11.064024,193
SHAPE00577,45.916912,11.064075,194
SHAPE00577,45.916977,11.064099,195
SHAPE00577,45.917206,11.064145,196
SHAPE00577,45.917393,11.064066,197
SHAPE00577,45.917423,11.064053,198
SHAPE00577,45.91773,11.063919,199
SHAPE00577,45.91794,11.06381,200
SHAPE00577,45.91794,11.06381,201
SHAPE00577,45.91799,11.063782,202
SHAPE00577,45.918163,11.063653,203
SHAPE00577,45.918373,11.063471,204
SHAPE00577,45.91855,11.06335,205
SHAPE00577,45.91855,11.063392,206
SHAPE00577,45.918674,11.0646,207
SHAPE00577,45.918705,11.064775,208
SHAPE00577,45.918564,11.064795,209
SHAPE00577,45.918324,11.064816,210
SHAPE00577,45.91813,11.06509,211
SHAPE00577,45.91807,11.065048,212
SHAPE00577,45.91804,11.065033,213
SHAPE00577,45.917976,11.064961,214
SHAPE00577,45.917927,11.064874,215
SHAPE00577,45.917835,11.063706,216
SHAPE00577,45.91773,11.063024,217
SHAPE00577,45.917522,11.062218,218
SHAPE00577,45.917347,11.061317,219
SHAPE00577,45.91728,11.060419,220
SHAPE00577,45.91728,11.059699,221
SHAPE00577,45.91727,11.058777,222
SHAPE00577,45.9173,11.058714,223
SHAPE00577,45.917328,11.058486,224
SHAPE00577,45.917385,11.058188,225
SHAPE00577,45.91739,11.057884,226
SHAPE00577,45.917408,11.057587,227
SHAPE00577,45.917416,11.057461,228
SHAPE00577,45.917416,11.057461,229
SHAPE00577,45.91741,11.057196,230
SHAPE00577,45.917404,11.05709,231
SHAPE00577,45.917377,11.056911,232
SHAPE00577,45.917328,11.056403,233
SHAPE00577,45.917152,11.05515,234
SHAPE00577,45.9171,11.054412,235
SHAPE00577,45.91706,11.0538,236
SHAPE00577,45.917053,11.053672,237
SHAPE00577,45.91704,11.053502,238
SHAPE00577,45.91703,11.05336,239
SHAPE00577,45.916985,11.052767,240
SHAPE00577,45.916874,11.052186,241
SHAPE00577,45.916718,11.051579,242
SHAPE00577,45.916546,11.050897,243
SHAPE00577,45.916348,11.049728,244
SHAPE00577,45.916176,11.049246,245
SHAPE00577,45.915993,11.048925,246
SHAPE00577,45.915714,11.048565,247
SHAPE00577,45.915337,11.048143,248
SHAPE00577,45.91504,11.047717,249
SHAPE00577,45.914867,11.0474,250
SHAPE00577,45.914665,11.046849,251
SHAPE00577,45.914505,11.046443,252
SHAPE00577,45.9143,11.046035,253
SHAPE00577,45.91421,11.045952,254
SHAPE00577,45.913666,11.045281,255
SHAPE00577,45.91358,11.045169,256
SHAPE00577,45.91346,11.045003,257
SHAPE00577,45.913094,11.044569,258
SHAPE00577,45.912983,11.044411,259
SHAPE00577,45.912907,11.044224,260
SHAPE00577,45.912796,11.04413,261
SHAPE00577,45.912655,11.044089,262
SHAPE00577,45.912464,11.043858,263
SHAPE00577,45.912464,11.043858,264
SHAPE00577,45.912197,11.043536,265
SHAPE00577,45.91172,11.042875,266
SHAPE00577,45.9115,11.042543,267
SHAPE00577,45.9112,11.042252,268
SHAPE00577,45.910748,11.041957,269
SHAPE00577,45.91065,11.041893,270
SHAPE00577,45.909985,11.041581,271
SHAPE00577,45.909805,11.041479,272
SHAPE00577,45.90948,11.041292,273
SHAPE00577,45.909134,11.0411,274
SHAPE00577,45.90889,11.04096,275
SHAPE00577,45.908802,11.040896,276
SHAPE00577,45.90882,11.040863,277
SHAPE00577,45.90883,11.04081,278
SHAPE00577,45.90883,11.040765,279
SHAPE00577,45.908813,11.04073,280
SHAPE00577,45.908783,11.040703,281
SHAPE00577,45.908752,11.040693,282
SHAPE00577,45.90857,11.04068,283
SHAPE00577,45.908527,11.040674,284
SHAPE00577,45.908264,11.040614,285
SHAPE00577,45.908237,11.040614,286
SHAPE00577,45.908207,11.040627,287
SHAPE00577,45.908207,11.040627,288
SHAPE00577,45.908142,11.040612,289
SHAPE00577,45.90779,11.040419,290
SHAPE00577,45.90772,11.04038,291
SHAPE00577,45.907566,11.040292,292
SHAPE00577,45.907207,11.04004,293
SHAPE00577,45.906933,11.04009,294
SHAPE00577,45.90688,11.040087,295
SHAPE00577,45.906303,11.040096,296
SHAPE00577,45.906265,11.040105,297
SHAPE00577,45.9062,11.040121,298
SHAPE00577,45.90606,11.040155,299
SHAPE00577,45.905857,11.040211,300
SHAPE00577,45.90569,11.040257,301
SHAPE00577,45.90542,11.040331,302
SHAPE00577,45.90443,11.040687,303
SHAPE00577,45.904297,11.040751,304
SHAPE00577,45.904118,11.04084,305
SHAPE00577,45.90409,11.040818,306
SHAPE00577,45.904057,11.040814,307
SHAPE00577,45.90402,11.040837,308
SHAPE00577,45.90399,11.040886,309
SHAPE00577,45.903778,11.04093,310
SHAPE00577,45.903656,11.040951,311
SHAPE00577,45.902164,11.041406,312
SHAPE00577,45.90191,11.041485,313
SHAPE00577,45.90178,11.041521,314
SHAPE00577,45.901737,11.041533,315
SHAPE00577,45.90131,11.041651,316
SHAPE00577,45.90102,11.041728,317
SHAPE00577,45.90058,11.041845,318
SHAPE00577,45.900555,11.041854,319
SHAPE00577,45.900352,11.041912,320
SHAPE00577,45.90015,11.04197,321
SHAPE00577,45.90015,11.04197,322
SHAPE00577,45.90011,11.041983,323
SHAPE00577,45.899906,11.042041,324
SHAPE00577,45.899734,11.042096,325
SHAPE00577,45.899483,11.042162,326
SHAPE00577,45.89927,11.042235,327
SHAPE00577,45.898983,11.042303,328
SHAPE00577,45.89894,11.042313,329
SHAPE00577,45.898773,11.042297,330
SHAPE00577,45.898766,11.042229,331
SHAPE00577,45.898727,11.042192,332
SHAPE00577,45.898678,11.042181,333
SHAPE00577,45.898636,11.042188,334
SHAPE00577,45.89861,11.042197,335
SHAPE00577,45.898365,11.042089,336
SHAPE00577,45.89744,11.041413,337
SHAPE00577,45.897324,11.041326,338
SHAPE00577,45.897186,11.041214,339
SHAPE00577,45.89686,11.040945,340
SHAPE00577,45.896492,11.040685,341
SHAPE00577,45.896492,11.040685,342
SHAPE00577,45.89642,11.040632,343
SHAPE00577,45.896057,11.040434,344
SHAPE00577,45.89562,11.040388,345
SHAPE00577,45.895557,11.040381,346
SHAPE00577,45.8955,11.040374,347
SHAPE00577,45.89454,11.040239,348
SHAPE00577,45.893646,11.040163,349
SHAPE00577,45.8936,11.040163,350
SHAPE00577,45.893436,11.040155,351
SHAPE00577,45.893364,11.040154,352
SHAPE00577,45.893326,11.040154,353
SHAPE00577,45.8929,11.040123,354
SHAPE00577,45.89268,11.040156,355
SHAPE00577,45.892456,11.040211,356
SHAPE00577,45.892315,11.040208,357
SHAPE00577,45.892174,11.040204,358
SHAPE00577,45.892006,11.040144,359
SHAPE00577,45.891937,11.040125,360
SHAPE00577,45.891876,11.040098,361
SHAPE00577,45.891903,11.039939,362
SHAPE00577,45.892033,11.039598,363
SHAPE00577,45.892075,11.039481,364
SHAPE00577,45.892155,11.03926,365
SHAPE00577,45.892223,11.039063,366
SHAPE00577,45.89223,11.039035,367
SHAPE00577,45.892303,11.038857,368
SHAPE00577,45.892475,11.038425,369
SHAPE00577,45.892475,11.038425,370
SHAPE00577,45.892628,11.038049,371
SHAPE00577,45.892647,11.037875,372
SHAPE00577,45.892647,11.037636,373
SHAPE00577,45.892647,11.037525,374
SHAPE00577,45.89231,11.03752,375
SHAPE00577,45.891953,11.037516,376
SHAPE00577,45.89172,11.037512,377
SHAPE00577,45.891582,11.03751,378
SHAPE00577,45.891254,11.037505,379
SHAPE00577,45.891026,11.037502,380
SHAPE00577,45.890957,11.037501,381
SHAPE00577,45.890957,11.03744,382
SHAPE00577,45.890965,11.036715,383
SHAPE00577,45.890965,11.035538,384
SHAPE00577,45.890965,11.035457,385
SHAPE00577,45.89097,11.035336,386
SHAPE00577,45.891056,11.034954,387
SHAPE00577,45.89109,11.034911,388
SHAPE00577,45.891117,11.034858,389
SHAPE00577,45.891136,11.034796,390
SHAPE00577,45.891144,11.034731,391
SHAPE00577,45.891224,11.034628,392
SHAPE00577,45.89131,11.034538,393
SHAPE00577,45.891365,11.034493,394
SHAPE00577,45.891422,11.034454,395
SHAPE00577,45.891582,11.034388,396
SHAPE00577,45.89169,11.034364,397
SHAPE00577,45.891853,11.034311,398
SHAPE00577,45.891647,11.034277,399
SHAPE00577,45.89152,11.03427,400
SHAPE00577,45.891403,11.034288,401
SHAPE00577,45.89133,11.034314,402
SHAPE00577,45.891296,11.034336,403
SHAPE00580,46.1946,11.134188,1
SHAPE00580,46.19453,11.13412,2
SHAPE00580,46.194485,11.134056,3
SHAPE00580,46.194363,11.133863,4
SHAPE00580,46.193867,11.133536,5
SHAPE00580,46.1938,11.133483,6
SHAPE00580,46.193672,11.133273,7
SHAPE00580,46.193607,11.133137,8
SHAPE00580,46.193542,11.132883,9
SHAPE00580,46.193527,11.132842,10
SHAPE00580,46.19356,11.132815,11
SHAPE00580,46.19358,11.132771,12
SHAPE00580,46.19359,11.132719,13
SHAPE00580,46.193584,11.132688,14
SHAPE00580,46.193573,11.132648,15
SHAPE00580,46.19355,11.132616,16
SHAPE00580,46.193565,11.132548,17
SHAPE00580,46.193577,11.132497,18
SHAPE00580,46.193577,11.132497,19
SHAPE00580,46.19359,11.132424,20
SHAPE00580,46.19362,11.132335,21
SHAPE00580,46.193687,11.132278,22
SHAPE00580,46.193775,11.132246,23
SHAPE00580,46.194065,11.132352,24
SHAPE00580,46.19454,11.132617,25
SHAPE00580,46.195007,11.132883,26
SHAPE00580,46.195038,11.132736,27
SHAPE00580,46.19531,11.13177,28
SHAPE00580,46.19532,11.131712,29
SHAPE00580,46.195396,11.131428,30
SHAPE00580,46.195625,11.130647,31
SHAPE00580,46.19579,11.130191,32
SHAPE00580,46.19602,11.129648,33
SHAPE00580,46.196053,11.129563,34
SHAPE00580,46.196236,11.12915,35
SHAPE00580,46.196453,11.128654,36
SHAPE00580,46.196953,11.127504,37
SHAPE00580,46.196976,11.127446,38
SHAPE00580,46.197006,11.127378,39
SHAPE00580,46.197006,11.127378,40
SHAPE00580,46.197052,11.127273,41
SHAPE00580,46.19707,11.127231,42
SHAPE00580,46.197086,11.127196,43
SHAPE00580,46.197227,11.126858,44
SHAPE00580,46.19724,11.126825,45
SHAPE00580,46.197395,11.126461,46
SHAPE00580,46.197475,11.126267,47
SHAPE00580,46.197727,11.125738,48
SHAPE00580,46.197803,11.125618,49
SHAPE00580,46.197876,11.12555,50
SHAPE00580,46.19797,11.125495,51
SHAPE00580,46.198067,11.125478,52
SHAPE00580,46.198166,11.125471,53
SHAPE00580,46.19827,11.125481,54
SHAPE00580,46.198303,11.125531,55
SHAPE00580,46.198357,11.12557,56
SHAPE00580,46.198395,11.125578,57
SHAPE00580,46.198444,11.12557,58
SHAPE00580,46.19848,11.125547,59
SHAPE00580,46.19852,11.125499,60
SHAPE00580,46.198547,11.125441,61
SHAPE00580,46.19856,11.125341,62
SHAPE00580,46.198547,11.125259,63
SHAPE00580,46.198593,11.125158,64
SHAPE00580,46.19864,11.125078,65
SHAPE00580,46.19869,11.125016,66
SHAPE00580,46.19877,11.12494,67
SHAPE00580,46.199177,11.124746,68
SHAPE00580,46.19975,11.124478,69
SHAPE00580,46.199974,11.124355,70
SHAPE00580,46.200165,11.1242,71
SHAPE00580,46.20049,11.123911,72
SHAPE00580,46.20073,11.12407,73
SHAPE00580,46.204945,11.126888,74
SHAPE00580,46.20519,11.127052,75
SHAPE00580,46.205635,11.127161,76
SHAPE00580,46.20616,11.127415,77
SHAPE00580,46.206623,11.127644,78
SHAPE00580,46.206783,11.127723,79
SHAPE00580,46.20707,11.127853,80
SHAPE00580,46.20719,11.127914,81
SHAPE00580,46.207233,11.127935,82
SHAPE00580,46.207317,11.127977,83
SHAPE00580,46.20724,11.128216,84
SHAPE00580,46.207287,11.128251,85
SHAPE00580,46.20745,11.128381,86
SHAPE00580,46.20749,11.128407,87
SHAPE00580,46.20749,11.128407,88
SHAPE00580,46.20756,11.128454,89
SHAPE00580,46.207638,11.128478,90
SHAPE00580,46.207672,11.128465,91
SHAPE00580,46.20769,11.128422,92
SHAPE00580,46.207737,11.128274,93
SHAPE00580,46.207745,11.128213,94
SHAPE00580,46.207752,11.128094,95
SHAPE00580,46.207863,11.128016,96
SHAPE00580,46.207943,11.127926,97
SHAPE00580,46.20798,11.127884,98
SHAPE00580,46.208214,11.127621,99
SHAPE00580,46.208385,11.127431,100
SHAPE00580,46.20871,11.127075,101
SHAPE00580,46.20901,11.126723,102
SHAPE00580,46.209087,11.12664,103
SHAPE00580,46.210262,11.125332,104
SHAPE00580,46.210674,11.124866,105
SHAPE00580,46.211327,11.124138,106
SHAPE00580,46.21181,11.123593,107
SHAPE00580,46.212093,11.123266,108
SHAPE00580,46.21216,11.123191,109
SHAPE00580,46.212284,11.123043,110
SHAPE00580,46.21241,11.122897,111
SHAPE00580,46.212498,11.122797,112
SHAPE00580,46.212578,11.122706,113
SHAPE00580,46.21313,11.122104,114
SHAPE00580,46.213455,11.12174,115
SHAPE00580,46.213486,11.121708,116
SHAPE00580,46.21394,11.121206,117
SHAPE00580,46.21434,11.120757,118
SHAPE00580,46.214653,11.120408,119
SHAPE00580,46.215088,11.119913,120
SHAPE00580,46.215214,11.119877,121
SHAPE00580,46.215218,11.119917,122
SHAPE00580,46.21523,11.119953,123
SHAPE00580,46.21525,11.119984,124
SHAPE00580,46.215275,11.120004,125
SHAPE00580,46.2153,11.120013,126
SHAPE00580,46.21533,11.120011,127
SHAPE00580,46.21536,11.119996,128
SHAPE00580,46.21538,11.119967,129
SHAPE00580,46.215397,11.119929,130
SHAPE00580,46.215405,11.119885,131
SHAPE00580,46.2154,11.119841,132
SHAPE00580,46.21539,11.1198,133
SHAPE00580,46.21537,11.119767,134
SHAPE00580,46.21534,11.119745,135
SHAPE00580,46.21531,11.119738,136
SHAPE00580,46.21528,11.119744,137
SHAPE00580,46.215218,11.119552,138
SHAPE00580,46.215122,11.119284,139
SHAPE00580,46.215015,11.118987,140
SHAPE00580,46.214928,11.118767,141
SHAPE00580,46.214943,11.118738,142
SHAPE00580,46.214954,11.118704,143
SHAPE00580,46.214954,11.11869,144
SHAPE00581,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00581,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00581,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00581,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00581,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00581,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00581,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00581,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE00581,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE00581,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE00581,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE00581,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE00581,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE00581,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE00581,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE00581,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE00581,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE00581,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE00581,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE00581,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE00581,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE00581,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE00581,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE00581,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE00581,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE00581,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE00581,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE00581,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE00581,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE00581,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE00581,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE00581,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE00581,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE00581,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE00581,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE00581,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE00581,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE00581,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE00581,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE00581,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE00581,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE00581,46.05557,11.469086,42
SHAPE00581,46.05547,11.469713,43
SHAPE00581,46.055454,11.469813,44
SHAPE00581,46.055454,11.469813,45
SHAPE00581,46.055435,11.469929,46
SHAPE00581,46.055386,11.470226,47
SHAPE00581,46.055363,11.470331,48
SHAPE00581,46.055336,11.470428,49
SHAPE00581,46.055313,11.470487,50
SHAPE00581,46.055298,11.470515,51
SHAPE00581,46.055283,11.470538,52
SHAPE00581,46.05526,11.470566,53
SHAPE00581,46.05525,11.470559,54
SHAPE00581,46.055233,11.470556,55
SHAPE00581,46.05522,11.470556,56
SHAPE00581,46.055195,11.470565,57
SHAPE00581,46.05517,11.470584,58
SHAPE00581,46.055153,11.470613,59
SHAPE00581,46.05514,11.470649,60
SHAPE00581,46.055138,11.470682,61
SHAPE00581,46.055138,11.470716,62
SHAPE00581,46.05515,11.470748,63
SHAPE00581,46.05516,11.470776,64
SHAPE00581,46.05518,11.470797,65
SHAPE00581,46.055187,11.470909,66
SHAPE00581,46.055187,11.471015,67
SHAPE00581,46.055183,11.471091,68
SHAPE00581,46.055172,11.471234,69
SHAPE00581,46.05512,11.471551,70
SHAPE00581,46.054867,11.473171,71
SHAPE00581,46.054787,11.473675,72
SHAPE00581,46.054775,11.473749,73
SHAPE00581,46.054752,11.473875,74
SHAPE00581,46.054726,11.474104,75
SHAPE00581,46.054703,11.474125,76
SHAPE00581,46.05468,11.474144,77
SHAPE00581,46.054646,11.474203,78
SHAPE00581,46.054634,11.474238,79
SHAPE00581,46.054626,11.474286,80
SHAPE00581,46.054634,11.474373,81
SHAPE00581,46.05466,11.47445,82
SHAPE00581,46.05465,11.474607,83
SHAPE00581,46.054634,11.474807,84
SHAPE00581,46.054623,11.4749,85
SHAPE00581,46.054485,11.475545,86
SHAPE00581,46.054436,11.475991,87
SHAPE00581,46.054188,11.477757,88
SHAPE00581,46.05398,11.479205,89
SHAPE00581,46.053932,11.47958,90
SHAPE00581,46.05386,11.48009,91
SHAPE00581,46.053715,11.481129,92
SHAPE00581,46.053715,11.481129,93
SHAPE00581,46.053684,11.481357,94
SHAPE00581,46.05346,11.482938,95
SHAPE00581,46.053165,11.484972,96
SHAPE00581,46.0529,11.48686,97
SHAPE00581,46.052647,11.488672,98
SHAPE00581,46.052513,11.48972,99
SHAPE00581,46.052505,11.489779,100
SHAPE00581,46.052483,11.489922,101
SHAPE00581,46.052357,11.490758,102
SHAPE00581,46.052254,11.491399,103
SHAPE00581,46.05221,11.491707,104
SHAPE00581,46.052155,11.49209,105
SHAPE00581,46.052147,11.492165,106
SHAPE00581,46.0521,11.492509,107
SHAPE00581,46.052094,11.492586,108
SHAPE00581,46.05207,11.492773,109
SHAPE00581,46.052044,11.493084,110
SHAPE00581,46.052032,11.493173,111
SHAPE00581,46.052,11.493547,112
SHAPE00581,46.05198,11.493762,113
SHAPE00581,46.05197,11.493827,114
SHAPE00581,46.05194,11.494019,115
SHAPE00581,46.051907,11.494124,116
SHAPE00581,46.0519,11.494129,117
SHAPE00581,46.051872,11.494158,118
SHAPE00581,46.051853,11.494201,119
SHAPE00581,46.05185,11.494249,120
SHAPE00581,46.051857,11.494284,121
SHAPE00581,46.05188,11.494327,122
SHAPE00581,46.051914,11.494349,123
SHAPE00581,46.051952,11.494348,124
SHAPE00581,46.051975,11.494333,125
SHAPE00581,46.052013,11.494343,126
SHAPE00581,46.05206,11.494352,127
SHAPE00581,46.05211,11.494371,128
SHAPE00581,46.05214,11.494382,129
SHAPE00581,46.052326,11.49446,130
SHAPE00581,46.052372,11.494477,131
SHAPE00581,46.052402,11.494489,132
SHAPE00581,46.05242,11.494492,133
SHAPE00581,46.052444,11.49449,134
SHAPE00581,46.052464,11.494477,135
SHAPE00581,46.05248,11.494455,136
SHAPE00581,46.052486,11.494429,137
SHAPE00581,46.052486,11.49439,138
SHAPE00581,46.05249,11.494312,139
SHAPE00581,46.052486,11.494294,140
SHAPE00581,46.05248,11.494278,141
SHAPE00581,46.052467,11.494267,142
SHAPE00581,46.052456,11.494261,143
SHAPE00581,46.052376,11.494245,144
SHAPE00581,46.05236,11.494244,145
SHAPE00581,46.052208,11.494222,146
SHAPE00581,46.052208,11.494222,147
SHAPE00581,46.052197,11.49422,148
SHAPE00581,46.05216,11.494213,149
SHAPE00581,46.052086,11.494197,150
SHAPE00581,46.05203,11.494183,151
SHAPE00581,46.052002,11.494175,152
SHAPE00581,46.05198,11.494143,153
SHAPE00581,46.051945,11.494121,154
SHAPE00581,46.051907,11.494124,155
SHAPE00581,46.0519,11.494129,156
SHAPE00581,46.051872,11.494158,157
SHAPE00581,46.051853,11.494201,158
SHAPE00581,46.05185,11.494249,159
SHAPE00581,46.051857,11.494284,160
SHAPE00581,46.051865,11.494383,161
SHAPE00581,46.051876,11.494502,162
SHAPE00581,46.051888,11.494744,163
SHAPE00581,46.051884,11.494783,164
SHAPE00581,46.05186,11.495104,165
SHAPE00581,46.051823,11.495516,166
SHAPE00581,46.051807,11.495704,167
SHAPE00581,46.051796,11.495941,168
SHAPE00581,46.051785,11.4961,169
SHAPE00581,46.051785,11.496173,170
SHAPE00581,46.05178,11.496408,171
SHAPE00581,46.05178,11.496567,172
SHAPE00581,46.051796,11.496809,173
SHAPE00581,46.051807,11.496956,174
SHAPE00581,46.05184,11.497483,175
SHAPE00581,46.051846,11.497521,176
SHAPE00581,46.05185,11.497565,177
SHAPE00581,46.051853,11.497644,178
SHAPE00581,46.05186,11.497746,179
SHAPE00581,46.05187,11.497841,180
SHAPE00581,46.051872,11.49787,181
SHAPE00581,46.05188,11.497961,182
SHAPE00581,46.05194,11.498638,183
SHAPE00581,46.052025,11.499563,184
SHAPE00581,46.052067,11.500044,185
SHAPE00581,46.05209,11.500308,186
SHAPE00581,46.052162,11.501116,187
SHAPE00581,46.05219,11.501395,188
SHAPE00581,46.052193,11.501454,189
SHAPE00581,46.052235,11.501914,190
SHAPE00581,46.05234,11.503078,191
SHAPE00581,46.052372,11.503408,192
SHAPE00581,46.05242,11.503926,193
SHAPE00581,46.05246,11.504488,194
SHAPE00581,46.052467,11.504789,195
SHAPE00581,46.052475,11.504948,196
SHAPE00581,46.052498,11.50696,197
SHAPE00581,46.052505,11.507639,198
SHAPE00581,46.052517,11.508418,199
SHAPE00581,46.052517,11.509217,200
SHAPE00581,46.052494,11.509365,201
SHAPE00581,46.052467,11.509604,202
SHAPE00581,46.052452,11.50968,203
SHAPE00581,46.052406,11.509727,204
SHAPE00581,46.05224,11.509776,205
SHAPE00581,46.052185,11.509802,206
SHAPE00581,46.051987,11.509774,207
SHAPE00581,46.05187,11.509742,208
SHAPE00581,46.05179,11.509699,209
SHAPE00581,46.051678,11.509573,210
SHAPE00581,46.051506,11.509288,211
SHAPE00581,46.051407,11.509101,212
SHAPE00581,46.051388,11.509009,213
SHAPE00581,46.05139,11.508911,214
SHAPE00581,46.051407,11.508811,215
SHAPE00581,46.051437,11.508756,216
SHAPE00581,46.05153,11.508683,217
SHAPE00581,46.051617,11.50864,218
SHAPE00581,46.05172,11.508656,219
SHAPE00581,46.05178,11.508695,220
SHAPE00581,46.051838,11.508812,221
SHAPE00581,46.05189,11.509024,222
SHAPE00581,46.05202,11.509644,223
SHAPE00581,46.052063,11.509852,224
SHAPE00581,46.05212,11.509981,225
SHAPE00581,46.052166,11.510324,226
SHAPE00581,46.052166,11.510732,227
SHAPE00581,46.0521,11.511747,228
SHAPE00581,46.052097,11.511791,229
SHAPE00581,46.05206,11.512005,230
SHAPE00581,46.05201,11.512305,231
SHAPE00581,46.05186,11.512957,232
SHAPE00581,46.051655,11.513902,233
SHAPE00581,46.051613,11.514094,234
SHAPE00581,46.05156,11.514321,235
SHAPE00581,46.051506,11.514597,236
SHAPE00581,46.051476,11.514732,237
SHAPE00581,46.051476,11.514732,238
SHAPE00581,46.051388,11.51512,239
SHAPE00581,46.051243,11.515723,240
SHAPE00581,46.05088,11.517328,241
SHAPE00581,46.050404,11.519396,242
SHAPE00581,46.05035,11.51963,243
SHAPE00581,46.050175,11.520185,244
SHAPE00581,46.050083,11.520623,245
SHAPE00581,46.049984,11.520833,246
SHAPE00581,46.049862,11.520954,247
SHAPE00581,46.049667,11.52111,248
SHAPE00581,46.04957,11.521249,249
SHAPE00581,46.04947,11.521526,250
SHAPE00581,46.04937,11.521989,251
SHAPE00581,46.049717,11.522141,252
SHAPE00581,46.049877,11.522224,253
SHAPE00581,46.05009,11.522346,254
SHAPE00581,46.050266,11.522456,255
SHAPE00581,46.050358,11.522543,256
SHAPE00581,46.050407,11.52261,257
SHAPE00581,46.05044,11.522696,258
SHAPE00581,46.05047,11.522779,259
SHAPE00581,46.05049,11.52288,260
SHAPE00581,46.050495,11.522981,261
SHAPE00581,46.0505,11.523078,262
SHAPE00581,46.05049,11.523201,263
SHAPE00581,46.050476,11.523306,264
SHAPE00581,46.0504,11.523683,265
SHAPE00581,46.05038,11.523892,266
SHAPE00581,46.05039,11.524046,267
SHAPE00581,46.050407,11.524175,268
SHAPE00581,46.05045,11.524304,269
SHAPE00581,46.05048,11.524369,270
SHAPE00581,46.05052,11.524436,271
SHAPE00581,46.050556,11.524489,272
SHAPE00581,46.05061,11.524563,273
SHAPE00581,46.05071,11.52468,274
SHAPE00581,46.05096,11.524955,275
SHAPE00581,46.050983,11.524979,276
SHAPE00581,46.051006,11.525002,277
SHAPE00581,46.051006,11.525002,278
SHAPE00581,46.05122,11.525236,279
SHAPE00581,46.051373,11.525431,280
SHAPE00581,46.051575,11.525753,281
SHAPE00581,46.051914,11.526258,282
SHAPE00581,46.051987,11.526389,283
SHAPE00581,46.052036,11.526542,284
SHAPE00581,46.05207,11.52668,285
SHAPE00581,46.052204,11.527289,286
SHAPE00581,46.05226,11.527523,287
SHAPE00581,46.052296,11.527658,288
SHAPE00581,46.052345,11.52777,289
SHAPE00581,46.052383,11.527842,290
SHAPE00581,46.05239,11.527866,291
SHAPE00581,46.0524,11.527889,292
SHAPE00581,46.0524,11.527907,293
SHAPE00581,46.052395,11.527925,294
SHAPE00581,46.05239,11.52794,295
SHAPE00581,46.052372,11.52797,296
SHAPE00581,46.052303,11.528049,297
SHAPE00581,46.052044,11.528303,298
SHAPE00581,46.05201,11.528337,299
SHAPE00581,46.051956,11.528391,300
SHAPE00581,46.051933,11.528418,301
SHAPE00581,46.0519,11.528481,302
SHAPE00581,46.051872,11.528555,303
SHAPE00581,46.051846,11.52867,304
SHAPE00581,46.051815,11.528804,305
SHAPE00581,46.051723,11.52915,306
SHAPE00581,46.0517,11.529223,307
SHAPE00581,46.051693,11.529245,308
SHAPE00581,46.05169,11.529271,309
SHAPE00581,46.051693,11.529298,310
SHAPE00581,46.0517,11.529319,311
SHAPE00581,46.051716,11.529332,312
SHAPE00581,46.051735,11.529337,313
SHAPE00581,46.051754,11.529332,314
SHAPE00581,46.05177,11.529318,315
SHAPE00581,46.051777,11.529296,316
SHAPE00581,46.05178,11.529271,317
SHAPE00581,46.05183,11.529259,318
SHAPE00581,46.051895,11.529211,319
SHAPE00581,46.052013,11.529122,320
SHAPE00581,46.052116,11.529044,321
SHAPE00581,46.05237,11.528846,322
SHAPE00581,46.052406,11.528823,323
SHAPE00581,46.05242,11.528816,324
SHAPE00581,46.052456,11.528807,325
SHAPE00581,46.052498,11.528795,326
SHAPE00581,46.05252,11.528794,327
SHAPE00581,46.05252,11.528794,328
SHAPE00581,46.052555,11.528793,329
SHAPE00581,46.052593,11.528804,330
SHAPE00581,46.052635,11.528826,331
SHAPE00581,46.05268,11.528833,332
SHAPE00581,46.052727,11.528821,333
SHAPE00581,46.05277,11.528792,334
SHAPE00581,46.05298,11.528558,335
SHAPE00581,46.05309,11.528443,336
SHAPE00581,46.05299,11.528468,337
SHAPE00581,46.05292,11.528472,338
SHAPE00581,46.05287,11.528468,339
SHAPE00581,46.052853,11.528454,340
SHAPE00581,46.052814,11.528411,341
SHAPE00581,46.052784,11.528361,342
SHAPE00581,46.052746,11.528301,343
SHAPE00581,46.052685,11.528225,344
SHAPE00581,46.052628,11.528155,345
SHAPE00581,46.052616,11.528142,346
SHAPE00581,46.052597,11.528115,347
SHAPE00581,46.052444,11.527956,348
SHAPE00581,46.052395,11.527925,349
SHAPE00581,46.05239,11.52794,350
SHAPE00581,46.052372,11.52797,351
SHAPE00581,46.052303,11.528049,352
SHAPE00581,46.052044,11.528303,353
SHAPE00581,46.05201,11.528337,354
SHAPE00581,46.051956,11.528391,355
SHAPE00581,46.051933,11.528418,356
SHAPE00581,46.0519,11.528481,357
SHAPE00581,46.051872,11.528555,358
SHAPE00581,46.051846,11.52867,359
SHAPE00581,46.051815,11.528804,360
SHAPE00581,46.051723,11.52915,361
SHAPE00581,46.0517,11.529223,362
SHAPE00581,46.051693,11.529245,363
SHAPE00581,46.05169,11.529271,364
SHAPE00581,46.051693,11.529298,365
SHAPE00581,46.051655,11.529376,366
SHAPE00581,46.051594,11.529477,367
SHAPE00581,46.051487,11.529624,368
SHAPE00581,46.051376,11.529761,369
SHAPE00581,46.051037,11.530067,370
SHAPE00581,46.050953,11.530153,371
SHAPE00581,46.050827,11.530244,372
SHAPE00581,46.050705,11.530334,373
SHAPE00581,46.05058,11.530401,374
SHAPE00581,46.050434,11.530469,375
SHAPE00581,46.04992,11.530708,376
SHAPE00581,46.049778,11.530774,377
SHAPE00581,46.04969,11.530815,378
SHAPE00581,46.049393,11.530964,379
SHAPE00581,46.049065,11.531109,380
SHAPE00581,46.04882,11.531221,381
SHAPE00581,46.0487,11.531252,382
SHAPE00581,46.048595,11.531274,383
SHAPE00581,46.048294,11.53133,384
SHAPE00581,46.048294,11.53133,385
SHAPE00581,46.04825,11.531339,386
SHAPE00581,46.048164,11.531364,387
SHAPE00581,46.048103,11.531407,388
SHAPE00581,46.048027,11.531495,389
SHAPE00581,46.04797,11.531567,390
SHAPE00581,46.04787,11.531734,391
SHAPE00581,46.047783,11.531912,392
SHAPE00581,46.04752,11.532445,393
SHAPE00581,46.047478,11.532572,394
SHAPE00581,46.04745,11.532741,395
SHAPE00581,46.04744,11.532951,396
SHAPE00581,46.047436,11.533265,397
SHAPE00581,46.047443,11.533648,398
SHAPE00581,46.04746,11.533974,399
SHAPE00581,46.04749,11.53425,400
SHAPE00581,46.04751,11.53439,401
SHAPE00581,46.047504,11.534528,402
SHAPE00581,46.047497,11.53457,403
SHAPE00581,46.04749,11.534599,404
SHAPE00581,46.04748,11.534626,405
SHAPE00581,46.04747,11.534647,406
SHAPE00581,46.04746,11.534681,407
SHAPE00581,46.047447,11.534749,408
SHAPE00581,46.04761,11.535031,409
SHAPE00581,46.047653,11.535128,410
SHAPE00581,46.047695,11.535255,411
SHAPE00581,46.047726,11.535405,412
SHAPE00581,46.047783,11.535744,413
SHAPE00581,46.047855,11.536233,414
SHAPE00581,46.047897,11.536618,415
SHAPE00581,46.047928,11.536844,416
SHAPE00581,46.047935,11.537014,417
SHAPE00581,46.04794,11.537139,418
SHAPE00581,46.047924,11.537312,419
SHAPE00581,46.047832,11.538134,420
SHAPE00581,46.047775,11.53875,421
SHAPE00581,46.047714,11.539068,422
SHAPE00581,46.047626,11.539394,423
SHAPE00581,46.047432,11.540125,424
SHAPE00581,46.047077,11.541448,425
SHAPE00581,46.046898,11.542143,426
SHAPE00581,46.046867,11.542289,427
SHAPE00581,46.046867,11.542289,428
SHAPE00581,46.046734,11.542894,429
SHAPE00581,46.04666,11.543277,430
SHAPE00581,46.046585,11.543522,431
SHAPE00581,46.04651,11.543743,432
SHAPE00581,46.046406,11.54402,433
SHAPE00581,46.046227,11.544505,434
SHAPE00581,46.046154,11.544723,435
SHAPE00581,46.04612,11.544935,436
SHAPE00581,46.04612,11.545155,437
SHAPE00581,46.04614,11.54595,438
SHAPE00581,46.046146,11.546545,439
SHAPE00581,46.046135,11.546841,440
SHAPE00581,46.046093,11.547086,441
SHAPE00581,46.045807,11.548079,442
SHAPE00581,46.04577,11.548213,443
SHAPE00581,46.045635,11.548666,444
SHAPE00581,46.045597,11.54882,445
SHAPE00581,46.045586,11.548867,446
SHAPE00581,46.045555,11.548993,447
SHAPE00581,46.045532,11.549106,448
SHAPE00581,46.045494,11.549307,449
SHAPE00581,46.045486,11.549358,450
SHAPE00581,46.04543,11.549535,451
SHAPE00581,46.04542,11.549561,452
SHAPE00581,46.045345,11.549729,453
SHAPE00581,46.04532,11.549789,454
SHAPE00581,46.04524,11.549946,455
SHAPE00581,46.044983,11.550447,456
SHAPE00581,46.044937,11.550542,457
SHAPE00581,46.04481,11.550756,458
SHAPE00581,46.04481,11.550756,459
SHAPE00581,46.044777,11.550817,460
SHAPE00581,46.044758,11.550788,461
SHAPE00581,46.044495,11.550444,462
SHAPE00581,46.044437,11.550381,463
SHAPE00581,46.04441,11.550353,464
SHAPE00581,46.04438,11.550392,465
SHAPE00581,46.044216,11.550588,466
SHAPE00581,46.043888,11.550982,467
SHAPE00581,46.043858,11.55101,468
SHAPE00581,46.043785,11.550834,469
SHAPE00581,46.043774,11.550812,470
SHAPE00581,46.043697,11.550677,471
SHAPE00581,46.043617,11.550577,472
SHAPE00581,46.04339,11.550323,473
SHAPE00581,46.043343,11.550275,474
SHAPE00581,46.04327,11.550197,475
SHAPE00581,46.042744,11.549643,476
SHAPE00581,46.04212,11.548956,477
SHAPE00581,46.042053,11.548884,478
SHAPE00581,46.042,11.548844,479
SHAPE00581,46.041958,11.54882,480
SHAPE00581,46.041893,11.548788,481
SHAPE00581,46.04186,11.548776,482
SHAPE00581,46.0418,11.54876,483
SHAPE00581,46.0417,11.548744,484
SHAPE00581,46.041588,11.548729,485
SHAPE00581,46.041588,11.548729,486
SHAPE00581,46.04145,11.548711,487
SHAPE00581,46.041176,11.548672,488
SHAPE00581,46.04107,11.548656,489
SHAPE00581,46.040974,11.548638,490
SHAPE00581,46.04089,11.548601,491
SHAPE00581,46.040825,11.548553,492
SHAPE00581,46.040443,11.549476,493
SHAPE00581,46.040016,11.550542,494
SHAPE00581,46.03976,11.551186,495
SHAPE00581,46.03881,11.553679,496
SHAPE00581,46.037888,11.555932,497
SHAPE00581,46.03786,11.555996,498
SHAPE00581,46.03703,11.558137,499
SHAPE00581,46.03686,11.558566,500
SHAPE00581,46.036087,11.560628,501
SHAPE00581,46.03595,11.560859,502
SHAPE00581,46.035675,11.561496,503
SHAPE00581,46.03546,11.561862,504
SHAPE00581,46.035103,11.562337,505
SHAPE00581,46.035027,11.562446,506
SHAPE00581,46.03496,11.56255,507
SHAPE00581,46.034836,11.562886,508
SHAPE00581,46.03474,11.563139,509
SHAPE00581,46.034996,11.563138,510
SHAPE00581,46.035206,11.563154,511
SHAPE00581,46.03544,11.563153,512
SHAPE00581,46.03589,11.563162,513
SHAPE00581,46.03593,11.563149,514
SHAPE00581,46.03597,11.563138,515
SHAPE00581,46.036003,11.56311,516
SHAPE00581,46.036034,11.563068,517
SHAPE00581,46.03605,11.563018,518
SHAPE00581,46.03608,11.562909,519
SHAPE00581,46.03609,11.562829,520
SHAPE00581,46.036102,11.562683,521
SHAPE00581,46.036102,11.562522,522
SHAPE00581,46.03608,11.562341,523
SHAPE00581,46.036057,11.562211,524
SHAPE00581,46.03605,11.562167,525
SHAPE00581,46.036076,11.562021,526
SHAPE00581,46.036106,11.561953,527
SHAPE00581,46.036133,11.561904,528
SHAPE00581,46.036182,11.561849,529
SHAPE00581,46.036194,11.561849,530
SHAPE00581,46.036205,11.561848,531
SHAPE00581,46.036217,11.561845,532
SHAPE00581,46.03623,11.56184,533
SHAPE00581,46.036243,11.561831,534
SHAPE00581,46.03626,11.561818,535
SHAPE00581,46.036274,11.561802,536
SHAPE00581,46.036285,11.561783,537
SHAPE00581,46.036293,11.561758,538
SHAPE00581,46.0363,11.561731,539
SHAPE00581,46.03631,11.561704,540
SHAPE00581,46.03631,11.561675,541
SHAPE00581,46.036304,11.561646,542
SHAPE00581,46.0363,11.561618,543
SHAPE00581,46.036327,11.561534,544
SHAPE00581,46.03638,11.561289,545
SHAPE00581,46.03641,11.561174,546
SHAPE00581,46.03645,11.561058,547
SHAPE00581,46.03645,11.561058,548
SHAPE00581,46.03641,11.561174,549
SHAPE00581,46.03638,11.561289,550
SHAPE00581,46.036316,11.561389,551
SHAPE00581,46.03621,11.561516,552
SHAPE00581,46.03619,11.561514,553
SHAPE00581,46.03617,11.561516,554
SHAPE00581,46.03615,11.561522,555
SHAPE00581,46.036133,11.561535,556
SHAPE00581,46.036118,11.561552,557
SHAPE00581,46.036102,11.561574,558
SHAPE00581,46.03609,11.561599,559
SHAPE00581,46.03608,11.561625,560
SHAPE00581,46.036076,11.561655,561
SHAPE00581,46.036076,11.561686,562
SHAPE00581,46.036076,11.561715,563
SHAPE00581,46.036083,11.561744,564
SHAPE00581,46.03604,11.561808,565
SHAPE00581,46.036026,11.561934,566
SHAPE00581,46.036034,11.562093,567
SHAPE00581,46.03605,11.562167,568
SHAPE00581,46.036057,11.562211,569
SHAPE00581,46.03608,11.562341,570
SHAPE00581,46.036102,11.562522,571
SHAPE00581,46.036102,11.562683,572
SHAPE00581,46.03609,11.562829,573
SHAPE00581,46.03608,11.562909,574
SHAPE00581,46.03605,11.563018,575
SHAPE00581,46.036034,11.563068,576
SHAPE00581,46.036003,11.56311,577
SHAPE00581,46.03602,11.563145,578
SHAPE00581,46.03602,11.563183,579
SHAPE00581,46.036015,11.563221,580
SHAPE00581,46.03597,11.563406,581
SHAPE00581,46.035896,11.563661,582
SHAPE00581,46.035843,11.563918,583
SHAPE00581,46.035774,11.564349,584
SHAPE00581,46.03574,11.564632,585
SHAPE00581,46.035744,11.564923,586
SHAPE00581,46.03575,11.565194,587
SHAPE00581,46.035793,11.56553,588
SHAPE00581,46.03586,11.565852,589
SHAPE00581,46.035915,11.566259,590
SHAPE00581,46.035915,11.566502,591
SHAPE00581,46.035908,11.566778,592
SHAPE00581,46.035748,11.56774,593
SHAPE00581,46.0357,11.568029,594
SHAPE00581,46.035675,11.568359,595
SHAPE00581,46.03566,11.568654,596
SHAPE00581,46.03565,11.568825,597
SHAPE00581,46.03561,11.569146,598
SHAPE00581,46.035603,11.569238,599
SHAPE00581,46.035496,11.570212,600
SHAPE00581,46.0354,11.57073,601
SHAPE00581,46.035378,11.570789,602
SHAPE00581,46.035355,11.570858,603
SHAPE00581,46.03531,11.57095,604
SHAPE00581,46.035282,11.571012,605
SHAPE00581,46.034966,11.571443,606
SHAPE00581,46.03445,11.572145,607
SHAPE00581,46.03435,11.572306,608
SHAPE00581,46.034073,11.572741,609
SHAPE00581,46.03389,11.573074,610
SHAPE00581,46.03389,11.573074,611
SHAPE00581,46.033817,11.573203,612
SHAPE00581,46.033604,11.573915,613
SHAPE00581,46.03346,11.574405,614
SHAPE00581,46.033413,11.574562,615
SHAPE00581,46.033348,11.574829,616
SHAPE00581,46.033306,11.575059,617
SHAPE00581,46.03329,11.575292,618
SHAPE00581,46.033287,11.575375,619
SHAPE00581,46.033302,11.575496,620
SHAPE00581,46.033333,11.575665,621
SHAPE00581,46.033417,11.576053,622
SHAPE00581,46.03348,11.576372,623
SHAPE00581,46.033524,11.576659,624
SHAPE00581,46.03353,11.576844,625
SHAPE00581,46.03356,11.577324,626
SHAPE00581,46.033566,11.577788,627
SHAPE00581,46.033558,11.577968,628
SHAPE00581,46.033516,11.578136,629
SHAPE00581,46.033443,11.578284,630
SHAPE00581,46.033276,11.578552,631
SHAPE00581,46.03299,11.578907,632
SHAPE00581,46.032856,11.57911,633
SHAPE00581,46.032764,11.579276,634
SHAPE00581,46.032692,11.579473,635
SHAPE00581,46.03259,11.57995,636
SHAPE00581,46.032528,11.580213,637
SHAPE00581,46.03246,11.580448,638
SHAPE00581,46.032383,11.580645,639
SHAPE00581,46.032303,11.580811,640
SHAPE00581,46.032196,11.580998,641
SHAPE00581,46.032085,11.58115,642
SHAPE00581,46.031986,11.581269,643
SHAPE00581,46.031868,11.581393,644
SHAPE00581,46.031757,11.581503,645
SHAPE00581,46.03162,11.581624,646
SHAPE00581,46.031425,11.581756,647
SHAPE00581,46.031178,11.581876,648
SHAPE00581,46.030952,11.581988,649
SHAPE00581,46.030766,11.582095,650
SHAPE00581,46.0306,11.582216,651
SHAPE00581,46.030262,11.582483,652
SHAPE00581,46.029907,11.582763,653
SHAPE00581,46.029663,11.582981,654
SHAPE00581,46.029053,11.584044,655
SHAPE00581,46.02876,11.584544,656
SHAPE00581,46.02865,11.584805,657
SHAPE00581,46.028603,11.585039,658
SHAPE00581,46.0286,11.585574,659
SHAPE00581,46.0286,11.586741,660
SHAPE00581,46.02855,11.587303,661
SHAPE00581,46.02844,11.587741,662
SHAPE00581,46.028435,11.587754,663
SHAPE00581,46.028435,11.587754,664
SHAPE00581,46.028114,11.588794,665
SHAPE00581,46.027565,11.588227,666
SHAPE00581,46.027107,11.587715,667
SHAPE00581,46.027065,11.587627,668
SHAPE00581,46.027054,11.587545,669
SHAPE00581,46.027008,11.587528,670
SHAPE00581,46.02695,11.587543,671
SHAPE00581,46.026466,11.588447,672
SHAPE00581,46.023735,11.593609,673
SHAPE00581,46.023365,11.594467,674
SHAPE00581,46.023064,11.595269,675
SHAPE00581,46.022236,11.597803,676
SHAPE00581,46.021717,11.59936,677
SHAPE00581,46.021507,11.600011,678
SHAPE00581,46.021267,11.600769,679
SHAPE00581,46.02106,11.60148,680
SHAPE00581,46.02056,11.603489,681
SHAPE00581,46.02012,11.605066,682
SHAPE00581,46.020027,11.605286,683
SHAPE00581,46.019566,11.606708,684
SHAPE00581,46.01926,11.607447,685
SHAPE00581,46.01904,11.607806,686
SHAPE00581,46.01872,11.608194,687
SHAPE00581,46.018425,11.608565,688
SHAPE00581,46.018257,11.608784,689
SHAPE00581,46.01814,11.608973,690
SHAPE00581,46.018063,11.609115,691
SHAPE00581,46.01795,11.609382,692
SHAPE00581,46.01773,11.610022,693
SHAPE00581,46.01736,11.611445,694
SHAPE00581,46.016876,11.613326,695
SHAPE00581,46.0166,11.614472,696
SHAPE00581,46.01656,11.614622,697
SHAPE00581,46.016445,11.615078,698
SHAPE00581,46.01638,11.615372,699
SHAPE00581,46.016354,11.615589,700
SHAPE00581,46.0163,11.616251,701
SHAPE00581,46.016277,11.61658,702
SHAPE00581,46.016197,11.617576,703
SHAPE00581,46.016125,11.618691,704
SHAPE00581,46.016094,11.619488,705
SHAPE00581,46.01608,11.620519,706
SHAPE00581,46.016075,11.620739,707
SHAPE00581,46.016056,11.620934,708
SHAPE00581,46.01601,11.621124,709
SHAPE00581,46.01597,11.62146,710
SHAPE00581,46.015934,11.621798,711
SHAPE00581,46.01591,11.622132,712
SHAPE00581,46.015903,11.622453,713
SHAPE00581,46.015915,11.622834,714
SHAPE00581,46.015938,11.62316,715
SHAPE00581,46.015953,11.623371,716
SHAPE00581,46.015965,11.623469,717
SHAPE00581,46.016,11.623598,718
SHAPE00581,46.01607,11.623816,719
SHAPE00581,46.016182,11.624171,720
SHAPE00581,46.016247,11.624452,721
SHAPE00581,46.016296,11.624795,722
SHAPE00581,46.016315,11.625095,723
SHAPE00581,46.016327,11.625354,724
SHAPE00581,46.01634,11.626087,725
SHAPE00581,46.01634,11.626252,726
SHAPE00581,46.01633,11.626437,727
SHAPE00581,46.01632,11.626547,728
SHAPE00581,46.016296,11.626675,729
SHAPE00581,46.016266,11.626821,730
SHAPE00581,46.016235,11.626937,731
SHAPE00581,46.01604,11.627499,732
SHAPE00581,46.015945,11.627753,733
SHAPE00581,46.015728,11.628307,734
SHAPE00581,46.015713,11.628356,735
SHAPE00581,46.015686,11.628436,736
SHAPE00581,46.015656,11.628581,737
SHAPE00581,46.01565,11.628661,738
SHAPE00581,46.015648,11.628762,739
SHAPE00581,46.015648,11.628953,740
SHAPE00581,46.015648,11.628975,741
SHAPE00581,46.01565,11.62941,742
SHAPE00581,46.01565,11.629739,743
SHAPE00581,46.01565,11.629758,744
SHAPE00581,46.01564,11.630095,745
SHAPE00581,46.01563,11.630321,746
SHAPE00581,46.01561,11.630499,747
SHAPE00581,46.015602,11.630566,748
SHAPE00581,46.015583,11.630666,749
SHAPE00581,46.015568,11.630732,750
SHAPE00581,46.015545,11.630831,751
SHAPE00581,46.015522,11.630931,752
SHAPE00581,46.015488,11.631062,753
SHAPE00581,46.01537,11.631513,754
SHAPE00581,46.015297,11.631787,755
SHAPE00581,46.015224,11.632063,756
SHAPE00581,46.01522,11.632088,757
SHAPE00581,46.015186,11.632215,758
SHAPE00581,46.015163,11.632286,759
SHAPE00581,46.015144,11.632311,760
SHAPE00581,46.015118,11.632334,761
SHAPE00581,46.01511,11.632336,762
SHAPE00581,46.01509,11.63234,763
SHAPE00581,46.015045,11.632352,764
SHAPE00581,46.015015,11.632334,765
SHAPE00581,46.01498,11.63233,766
SHAPE00581,46.014935,11.632351,767
SHAPE00581,46.014896,11.632399,768
SHAPE00581,46.014885,11.632439,769
SHAPE00581,46.014877,11.632482,770
SHAPE00581,46.01488,11.632525,771
SHAPE00581,46.014896,11.632572,772
SHAPE00581,46.01492,11.632609,773
SHAPE00581,46.01495,11.632634,774
SHAPE00581,46.014984,11.632645,775
SHAPE00581,46.01502,11.632639,776
SHAPE00581,46.015034,11.632698,777
SHAPE00581,46.015045,11.632755,778
SHAPE00581,46.015003,11.632913,779
SHAPE00581,46.01498,11.633067,780
SHAPE00581,46.014988,11.633252,781
SHAPE00581,46.014996,11.633384,782
SHAPE00581,46.01503,11.633926,783
SHAPE00581,46.015038,11.634042,784
SHAPE00581,46.01506,11.634453,785
SHAPE00581,46.01508,11.634892,786
SHAPE00581,46.015102,11.635228,787
SHAPE00581,46.015102,11.635228,788
SHAPE00581,46.01515,11.635933,789
SHAPE00581,46.01519,11.63658,790
SHAPE00581,46.015194,11.636632,791
SHAPE00581,46.01522,11.636976,792
SHAPE00581,46.015224,11.637008,793
SHAPE00581,46.01529,11.638004,794
SHAPE00581,46.01531,11.638341,795
SHAPE00581,46.01535,11.639006,796
SHAPE00581,46.01536,11.639171,797
SHAPE00581,46.015366,11.639241,798
SHAPE00581,46.015366,11.639265,799
SHAPE00581,46.015408,11.640071,800
SHAPE00581,46.015457,11.640871,801
SHAPE00581,46.01551,11.641675,802
SHAPE00581,46.01561,11.64322,803
SHAPE00581,46.015617,11.643502,804
SHAPE00581,46.015617,11.643631,805
SHAPE00581,46.01561,11.643746,806
SHAPE00581,46.015594,11.643876,807
SHAPE00581,46.015568,11.644019,808
SHAPE00581,46.01553,11.644159,809
SHAPE00581,46.015316,11.6448,810
SHAPE00581,46.015125,11.64539,811
SHAPE00581,46.015064,11.645548,812
SHAPE00581,46.015026,11.645639,813
SHAPE00581,46.014957,11.645782,814
SHAPE00581,46.01487,11.645948,815
SHAPE00581,46.014797,11.646074,816
SHAPE00581,46.014713,11.646244,817
SHAPE00581,46.014637,11.646418,818
SHAPE00581,46.01458,11.646584,819
SHAPE00581,46.014534,11.646772,820
SHAPE00581,46.014473,11.647092,821
SHAPE00581,46.01437,11.647663,822
SHAPE00581,46.014256,11.648188,823
SHAPE00581,46.01422,11.648305,824
SHAPE00581,46.014168,11.648438,825
SHAPE00581,46.014114,11.648535,826
SHAPE00581,46.01403,11.648663,827
SHAPE00581,46.01391,11.648789,828
SHAPE00581,46.013763,11.648923,829
SHAPE00581,46.013332,11.649293,830
SHAPE00581,46.013172,11.649443,831
SHAPE00581,46.01306,11.649564,832
SHAPE00581,46.01293,11.649735,833
SHAPE00581,46.01288,11.649875,834
SHAPE00581,46.012833,11.65004,835
SHAPE00581,46.012806,11.650229,836
SHAPE00581,46.0128,11.650409,837
SHAPE00581,46.0128,11.650618,838
SHAPE00581,46.01278,11.650776,839
SHAPE00581,46.012764,11.650868,840
SHAPE00581,46.01274,11.650984,841
SHAPE00581,46.012672,11.651175,842
SHAPE00581,46.012573,11.651355,843
SHAPE00581,46.01246,11.651482,844
SHAPE00581,46.01234,11.651576,845
SHAPE00581,46.012188,11.651646,846
SHAPE00581,46.011776,11.65182,847
SHAPE00581,46.01156,11.65191,848
SHAPE00581,46.011444,11.651967,849
SHAPE00581,46.01134,11.65204,850
SHAPE00581,46.011253,11.652102,851
SHAPE00581,46.01116,11.65221,852
SHAPE00581,46.010967,11.652429,853
SHAPE00581,46.010864,11.652541,854
SHAPE00581,46.010212,11.653277,855
SHAPE00581,46.010067,11.653419,856
SHAPE00581,46.009926,11.653524,857
SHAPE00581,46.009747,11.653631,858
SHAPE00581,46.009556,11.653726,859
SHAPE00581,46.009296,11.653797,860
SHAPE00581,46.008846,11.653904,861
SHAPE00581,46.00867,11.653946,862
SHAPE00581,46.008503,11.653978,863
SHAPE00581,46.008385,11.654009,864
SHAPE00581,46.008274,11.65405,865
SHAPE00581,46.00819,11.654094,866
SHAPE00581,46.00806,11.654177,867
SHAPE00581,46.007935,11.654284,868
SHAPE00581,46.00767,11.65452,869
SHAPE00581,46.00739,11.654788,870
SHAPE00581,46.00731,11.654865,871
SHAPE00581,46.00731,11.654865,872
SHAPE00581,46.007164,11.655004,873
SHAPE00581,46.007042,11.655112,874
SHAPE00581,46.00663,11.655499,875
SHAPE00581,46.00652,11.655605,876
SHAPE00581,46.006363,11.65575,877
SHAPE00581,46.006153,11.65595,878
SHAPE00581,46.006054,11.656075,879
SHAPE00581,46.005978,11.656226,880
SHAPE00581,46.00567,11.657051,881
SHAPE00581,46.005337,11.657919,882
SHAPE00581,46.004993,11.658826,883
SHAPE00581,46.00489,11.659121,884
SHAPE00581,46.004738,11.659512,885
SHAPE00581,46.00472,11.659559,886
SHAPE00581,46.004597,11.659785,887
SHAPE00581,46.00457,11.659838,888
SHAPE00581,46.004528,11.659886,889
SHAPE00581,46.00442,11.66001,890
SHAPE00581,46.0044,11.66004,891
SHAPE00581,46.00424,11.660223,892
SHAPE00581,46.0042,11.660252,893
SHAPE00581,46.004032,11.660387,894
SHAPE00581,46.004032,11.660387,895
SHAPE00581,46.004013,11.6604,896
SHAPE00581,46.00399,11.660419,897
SHAPE00581,46.00382,11.660556,898
SHAPE00581,46.003704,11.660716,899
SHAPE00581,46.003605,11.660851,900
SHAPE00581,46.003456,11.661105,901
SHAPE00581,46.0033,11.661394,902
SHAPE00581,46.003273,11.661449,903
SHAPE00581,46.00315,11.661754,904
SHAPE00581,46.002983,11.662143,905
SHAPE00581,46.002945,11.662238,906
SHAPE00581,46.002544,11.66299,907
SHAPE00581,46.00241,11.663227,908
SHAPE00581,46.002373,11.663274,909
SHAPE00581,46.002346,11.663312,910
SHAPE00581,46.002277,11.663401,911
SHAPE00581,46.001915,11.663774,912
SHAPE00581,46.00172,11.66402,913
SHAPE00581,46.0016,11.664201,914
SHAPE00581,46.001575,11.664233,915
SHAPE00581,46.001534,11.664297,916
SHAPE00581,46.001183,11.664886,917
SHAPE00581,46.001106,11.66502,918
SHAPE00581,46.000988,11.665231,919
SHAPE00581,46.000988,11.665231,920
SHAPE00581,46.000916,11.665364,921
SHAPE00581,46.000717,11.66569,922
SHAPE00581,46.00055,11.66596,923
SHAPE00581,46.000454,11.666115,924
SHAPE00581,46.00028,11.666376,925
SHAPE00581,45.99988,11.66696,926
SHAPE00581,45.999874,11.66697,927
SHAPE00581,45.99986,11.666988,928
SHAPE00581,45.999725,11.667133,929
SHAPE00581,45.999588,11.667258,930
SHAPE00581,45.99949,11.667325,931
SHAPE00581,45.99937,11.667381,932
SHAPE00581,45.999317,11.667407,933
SHAPE00581,45.99917,11.667454,934
SHAPE00581,45.99898,11.667539,935
SHAPE00581,45.99883,11.667661,936
SHAPE00581,45.99861,11.667893,937
SHAPE00581,45.99828,11.668274,938
SHAPE00581,45.99796,11.668594,939
SHAPE00581,45.99793,11.668616,940
SHAPE00581,45.99793,11.668616,941
SHAPE00581,45.997784,11.668717,942
SHAPE00581,45.997627,11.668835,943
SHAPE00581,45.997543,11.668887,944
SHAPE00581,45.99745,11.668913,945
SHAPE00581,45.997284,11.668943,946
SHAPE00581,45.997013,11.668921,947
SHAPE00581,45.996548,11.668864,948
SHAPE00581,45.9964,11.668876,949
SHAPE00581,45.996284,11.668909,950
SHAPE00581,45.996212,11.668943,951
SHAPE00581,45.996098,11.669008,952
SHAPE00581,45.995884,11.669184,953
SHAPE00581,45.995544,11.669449,954
SHAPE00581,45.995518,11.669471,955
SHAPE00581,45.995384,11.669552,956
SHAPE00581,45.995274,11.6696,957
SHAPE00581,45.995056,11.669669,958
SHAPE00581,45.99489,11.669689,959
SHAPE00581,45.994656,11.669716,960
SHAPE00581,45.994415,11.669762,961
SHAPE00581,45.99427,11.669809,962
SHAPE00581,45.994137,11.669888,963
SHAPE00581,45.994026,11.669986,964
SHAPE00581,45.99383,11.670155,965
SHAPE00581,45.99375,11.670211,966
SHAPE00581,45.99375,11.670211,967
SHAPE00581,45.993565,11.670346,968
SHAPE00581,45.993355,11.670457,969
SHAPE00581,45.99326,11.670504,970
SHAPE00581,45.993217,11.670506,971
SHAPE00581,45.99311,11.670508,972
SHAPE00581,45.99305,11.670509,973
SHAPE00581,45.99276,11.67051,974
SHAPE00581,45.99275,11.67051,975
SHAPE00581,45.992565,11.670508,976
SHAPE00581,45.992207,11.670563,977
SHAPE00581,45.992096,11.670591,978
SHAPE00581,45.992035,11.67059,979
SHAPE00581,45.99202,11.670493,980
SHAPE00581,45.991985,11.670444,981
SHAPE00581,45.991932,11.670439,982
SHAPE00581,45.991875,11.670461,983
SHAPE00581,45.99184,11.670486,984
SHAPE00581,45.991817,11.670535,985
SHAPE00581,45.991817,11.670592,986
SHAPE00581,45.99183,11.670646,987
SHAPE00581,45.991837,11.670681,988
SHAPE00581,45.99181,11.670743,989
SHAPE00581,45.99176,11.670802,990
SHAPE00581,45.991505,11.671138,991
SHAPE00581,45.9913,11.671509,992
SHAPE00581,45.991184,11.671712,993
SHAPE00581,45.991184,11.671712,994
SHAPE00581,45.991135,11.671804,995
SHAPE00581,45.99108,11.671868,996
SHAPE00581,45.99104,11.671913,997
SHAPE00581,45.99094,11.671999,998
SHAPE00581,45.99079,11.672106,999
SHAPE00581,45.99055,11.672252,1000
SHAPE00581,45.990158,11.672425,1001
SHAPE00581,45.98973,11.672618,1002
SHAPE00581,45.989582,11.672718,1003
SHAPE00581,45.989475,11.672785,1004
SHAPE00581,45.98943,11.672813,1005
SHAPE00581,45.989025,11.673147,1006
SHAPE00581,45.988457,11.673528,1007
SHAPE00581,45.98805,11.673773,1008
SHAPE00581,45.988007,11.673797,1009
SHAPE00581,45.9879,11.673862,1010
SHAPE00581,45.98761,11.674018,1011
SHAPE00581,45.987446,11.674115,1012
SHAPE00581,45.987392,11.674142,1013
SHAPE00581,45.987392,11.674142,1014
SHAPE00581,45.987446,11.674115,1015
SHAPE00581,45.98761,11.674018,1016
SHAPE00581,45.98756,11.673982,1017
SHAPE00581,45.987476,11.673922,1018
SHAPE00581,45.987366,11.67394,1019
SHAPE00581,45.987335,11.673951,1020
SHAPE00581,45.98718,11.67401,1021
SHAPE00581,45.987003,11.674118,1022
SHAPE00581,45.986835,11.674192,1023
SHAPE00581,45.986717,11.674178,1024
SHAPE00581,45.98662,11.674113,1025
SHAPE00581,45.98656,11.674047,1026
SHAPE00581,45.986423,11.673819,1027
SHAPE00581,45.986362,11.673719,1028
SHAPE00581,45.986187,11.673903,1029
SHAPE00581,45.986095,11.674001,1030
SHAPE00581,45.985676,11.674544,1031
SHAPE00581,45.98525,11.675017,1032
SHAPE00581,45.984978,11.675289,1033
SHAPE00581,45.984386,11.675839,1034
SHAPE00581,45.983448,11.676391,1035
SHAPE00581,45.982243,11.676908,1036
SHAPE00581,45.981773,11.677024,1037
SHAPE00581,45.981503,11.6771,1038
SHAPE00581,45.98145,11.677114,1039
SHAPE00581,45.98103,11.67722,1040
SHAPE00581,45.980534,11.677351,1041
SHAPE00581,45.98029,11.677423,1042
SHAPE00581,45.98016,11.677487,1043
SHAPE00581,45.980022,11.677624,1044
SHAPE00581,45.97997,11.677691,1045
SHAPE00581,45.979935,11.677765,1046
SHAPE00581,45.97978,11.678101,1047
SHAPE00581,45.97969,11.678205,1048
SHAPE00581,45.97958,11.678291,1049
SHAPE00581,45.979443,11.678391,1050
SHAPE00581,45.97937,11.678473,1051
SHAPE00581,45.9793,11.67861,1052
SHAPE00581,45.979267,11.678746,1053
SHAPE00581,45.979244,11.67895,1054
SHAPE00581,45.979218,11.679113,1055
SHAPE00581,45.97918,11.679311,1056
SHAPE00581,45.9791,11.679432,1057
SHAPE00581,45.97904,11.679524,1058
SHAPE00581,45.978813,11.679821,1059
SHAPE00581,45.97873,11.679941,1060
SHAPE00581,45.978546,11.680138,1061
SHAPE00581,45.978355,11.680345,1062
SHAPE00581,45.977962,11.680781,1063
SHAPE00583,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE00583,45.758892,10.996408,2
SHAPE00583,45.75878,10.996486,3
SHAPE00583,45.75817,10.996035,4
SHAPE00583,45.758076,10.995968,5
SHAPE00583,45.75798,10.99593,6
SHAPE00583,45.757866,10.995955,7
SHAPE00583,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE00583,45.75772,10.996119,9
SHAPE00583,45.75762,10.996305,10
SHAPE00583,45.757526,10.996506,11
SHAPE00583,45.756397,10.998874,12
SHAPE00583,45.75449,10.997613,13
SHAPE00583,45.754166,10.997386,14
SHAPE00583,45.754166,10.997386,15
SHAPE00583,45.75369,10.997049,16
SHAPE00583,45.753517,10.99695,17
SHAPE00583,45.753384,10.996853,18
SHAPE00583,45.753006,10.99653,19
SHAPE00583,45.752804,10.996352,20
SHAPE00583,45.75259,10.996162,21
SHAPE00583,45.750225,10.994042,22
SHAPE00583,45.74997,10.993731,23
SHAPE00583,45.749657,10.993253,24
SHAPE00583,45.74943,10.992907,25
SHAPE00583,45.74924,10.992573,26
SHAPE00583,45.749004,10.99192,27
SHAPE00583,45.748875,10.991622,28
SHAPE00583,45.748577,10.991132,29
SHAPE00583,45.74842,10.990945,30
SHAPE00583,45.748337,10.99088,31
SHAPE00583,45.747986,10.990726,32
SHAPE00583,45.747784,10.990583,33
SHAPE00583,45.74761,10.990352,34
SHAPE00583,45.74741,10.990051,35
SHAPE00583,45.74717,10.989569,36
SHAPE00583,45.74706,10.989261,37
SHAPE00583,45.746937,10.988868,38
SHAPE00583,45.74686,10.988688,39
SHAPE00583,45.746784,10.988511,40
SHAPE00583,45.746677,10.988354,41
SHAPE00583,45.74651,10.988189,42
SHAPE00583,45.74528,10.986876,43
SHAPE00583,45.744503,10.985674,44
SHAPE00583,45.744118,10.985014,45
SHAPE00583,45.743748,10.983377,46
SHAPE00583,45.743347,10.982068,47
SHAPE00583,45.74299,10.981104,48
SHAPE00583,45.7428,10.980692,49
SHAPE00583,45.7428,10.980692,50
SHAPE00583,45.74272,10.980519,51
SHAPE00583,45.74239,10.98,52
SHAPE00583,45.74133,10.978378,53
SHAPE00583,45.741093,10.977903,54
SHAPE00583,45.740997,10.977677,55
SHAPE00583,45.740826,10.977283,56
SHAPE00583,45.740826,10.977283,57
SHAPE00583,45.74064,10.976851,58
SHAPE00583,45.740395,10.976281,59
SHAPE00583,45.74004,10.975529,60
SHAPE00583,45.739586,10.974651,61
SHAPE00583,45.739353,10.973726,62
SHAPE00583,45.738476,10.972,63
SHAPE00583,45.7376,10.970563,64
SHAPE00583,45.73735,10.970029,65
SHAPE00583,45.737232,10.969456,66
SHAPE00583,45.736805,10.965487,67
SHAPE00583,45.736446,10.963873,68
SHAPE00583,45.73607,10.962654,69
SHAPE00583,45.736053,10.962449,70
SHAPE00583,45.735245,10.959633,71
SHAPE00583,45.735134,10.959313,72
SHAPE00583,45.735096,10.959203,73
SHAPE00583,45.735096,10.959203,74
SHAPE00583,45.73468,10.957994,75
SHAPE00583,45.73435,10.957419,76
SHAPE00583,45.7343,10.957369,77
SHAPE00583,45.734318,10.957325,78
SHAPE00583,45.734318,10.957325,79
SHAPE00583,45.734314,10.957275,80
SHAPE00583,45.734287,10.957239,81
SHAPE00583,45.734253,10.95723,82
SHAPE00583,45.73423,10.95724,83
SHAPE00583,45.734215,10.957265,84
SHAPE00583,45.73416,10.957232,85
SHAPE00583,45.73387,10.956847,86
SHAPE00583,45.73369,10.956818,87
SHAPE00583,45.733624,10.956819,88
SHAPE00583,45.733524,10.956627,89
SHAPE00583,45.733234,10.956097,90
SHAPE00583,45.73294,10.955739,91
SHAPE00583,45.732456,10.955141,92
SHAPE00583,45.732147,10.954472,93
SHAPE00583,45.73203,10.954378,94
SHAPE00583,45.731834,10.953961,95
SHAPE00583,45.731678,10.953529,96
SHAPE00583,45.731403,10.952603,97
SHAPE00583,45.73125,10.952234,98
SHAPE00583,45.731026,10.951857,99
SHAPE00583,45.73021,10.950729,100
SHAPE00583,45.730183,10.950689,101
SHAPE00583,45.73008,10.950549,102
SHAPE00583,45.73008,10.950549,103
SHAPE00583,45.729996,10.950433,104
SHAPE00583,45.72893,10.948958,105
SHAPE00583,45.72838,10.948192,106
SHAPE00583,45.72804,10.947829,107
SHAPE00583,45.72676,10.946604,108
SHAPE00583,45.72641,10.946228,109
SHAPE00583,45.726185,10.945899,110
SHAPE00583,45.726086,10.945685,111
SHAPE00583,45.725655,10.944774,112
SHAPE00583,45.72551,10.944511,113
SHAPE00583,45.72545,10.944423,114
SHAPE00583,45.72542,10.944383,115
SHAPE00583,45.72538,10.94432,116
SHAPE00583,45.72504,10.943911,117
SHAPE00583,45.724937,10.94381,118
SHAPE00583,45.724823,10.943703,119
SHAPE00583,45.72456,10.943552,120
SHAPE00583,45.72414,10.943316,121
SHAPE00583,45.72389,10.943136,122
SHAPE00583,45.723545,10.942812,123
SHAPE00583,45.722744,10.941901,124
SHAPE00583,45.72201,10.94134,125
SHAPE00583,45.721626,10.941073,126
SHAPE00583,45.721344,10.940892,127
SHAPE00583,45.721016,10.940753,128
SHAPE00583,45.720547,10.940619,129
SHAPE00583,45.71971,10.940381,130
SHAPE00583,45.71952,10.940346,131
SHAPE00583,45.71952,10.940346,132
SHAPE00583,45.7195,10.940342,133
SHAPE00583,45.719337,10.940311,134
SHAPE00583,45.718323,10.940124,135
SHAPE00583,45.717304,10.939657,136
SHAPE00583,45.717022,10.93953,137
SHAPE00583,45.716557,10.939306,138
SHAPE00583,45.715687,10.938742,139
SHAPE00583,45.715015,10.93849,140
SHAPE00583,45.714813,10.938415,141
SHAPE00583,45.713947,10.938021,142
SHAPE00583,45.713257,10.937597,143
SHAPE00583,45.712883,10.937306,144
SHAPE00583,45.712776,10.93722,145
SHAPE00583,45.71232,10.936873,146
SHAPE00583,45.71232,10.936873,147
SHAPE00583,45.71227,10.936836,148
SHAPE00583,45.711914,10.936642,149
SHAPE00583,45.71064,10.935937,150
SHAPE00583,45.710613,10.935923,151
SHAPE00583,45.70989,10.935548,152
SHAPE00583,45.70943,10.93531,153
SHAPE00583,45.708973,10.935017,154
SHAPE00583,45.708748,10.934801,155
SHAPE00583,45.70767,10.933624,156
SHAPE00583,45.706276,10.931997,157
SHAPE00583,45.705833,10.931555,158
SHAPE00583,45.705437,10.931306,159
SHAPE00583,45.70491,10.931109,160
SHAPE00583,45.704655,10.931006,161
SHAPE00583,45.704655,10.931006,162
SHAPE00583,45.7045,10.930943,163
SHAPE00583,45.701466,10.929876,164
SHAPE00583,45.701374,10.929833,165
SHAPE00583,45.701317,10.929872,166
SHAPE00583,45.70101,10.929859,167
SHAPE00583,45.700512,10.929654,168
SHAPE00583,45.699516,10.92917,169
SHAPE00583,45.699055,10.928949,170
SHAPE00583,45.699062,10.92892,171
SHAPE00583,45.699062,10.92892,172
SHAPE00583,45.699055,10.928949,173
SHAPE00583,45.69847,10.928606,174
SHAPE00583,45.698334,10.928524,175
SHAPE00583,45.698162,10.928465,176
SHAPE00583,45.698162,10.928465,177
SHAPE00583,45.698334,10.928524,178
SHAPE00583,45.69847,10.928606,179
SHAPE00583,45.699055,10.928949,180
SHAPE00583,45.69908,10.928822,181
SHAPE00583,45.69919,10.928445,182
SHAPE00583,45.699238,10.928376,183
SHAPE00583,45.699154,10.928316,184
SHAPE00583,45.698765,10.928152,185
SHAPE00583,45.698452,10.927966,186
SHAPE00583,45.698433,10.927957,187
SHAPE00583,45.697937,10.927695,188
SHAPE00583,45.697327,10.927341,189
SHAPE00583,45.69722,10.927244,190
SHAPE00583,45.6971,10.927103,191
SHAPE00583,45.697018,10.926937,192
SHAPE00583,45.696884,10.926819,193
SHAPE00583,45.696842,10.926734,194
SHAPE00583,45.69685,10.926618,195
SHAPE00583,45.696938,10.926334,196
SHAPE00583,45.696968,10.926219,197
SHAPE00583,45.69697,10.926087,198
SHAPE00583,45.69701,10.926055,199
SHAPE00583,45.697037,10.926018,200
SHAPE00583,45.69706,10.925971,201
SHAPE00583,45.69706,10.925971,202
SHAPE00583,45.697216,10.925657,203
SHAPE00583,45.697365,10.925344,204
SHAPE00583,45.69738,10.925308,205
SHAPE00583,45.697685,10.924668,206
SHAPE00583,45.697987,10.924026,207
SHAPE00583,45.698067,10.923862,208
SHAPE00583,45.698498,10.922878,209
SHAPE00583,45.698547,10.922771,210
SHAPE00583,45.699142,10.921305,211
SHAPE00583,45.69934,10.92077,212
SHAPE00583,45.699505,10.920329,213
SHAPE00583,45.69972,10.919948,214
SHAPE00583,45.700123,10.919386,215
SHAPE00583,45.700356,10.91903,216
SHAPE00583,45.70055,10.918627,217
SHAPE00583,45.70061,10.918674,218
SHAPE00583,45.70061,10.918674,219
SHAPE00583,45.701256,10.919182,220
SHAPE00583,45.702507,10.920028,221
SHAPE00583,45.70298,10.920345,222
SHAPE00583,45.703823,10.921071,223
SHAPE00583,45.704445,10.921508,224
SHAPE00583,45.704723,10.921778,225
SHAPE00583,45.70473,10.921751,226
SHAPE00583,45.70473,10.921751,227
SHAPE00583,45.704723,10.921778,228
SHAPE00583,45.70508,10.92218,229
SHAPE00583,45.7053,10.922439,230
SHAPE00583,45.70564,10.922789,231
SHAPE00583,45.70601,10.92313,232
SHAPE00583,45.70697,10.923936,233
SHAPE00583,45.708805,10.924918,234
SHAPE00583,45.70888,10.924958,235
SHAPE00583,45.70969,10.925442,236
SHAPE00583,45.710506,10.926059,237
SHAPE00583,45.7112,10.92646,238
SHAPE00583,45.71191,10.926737,239
SHAPE00583,45.71191,10.926737,240
SHAPE00583,45.71215,10.92683,241
SHAPE00583,45.713173,10.92713,242
SHAPE00583,45.713917,10.927507,243
SHAPE00583,45.714127,10.927595,244
SHAPE00583,45.714478,10.927654,245
SHAPE00583,45.714558,10.927662,246
SHAPE00583,45.714867,10.927691,247
SHAPE00583,45.715267,10.92769,248
SHAPE00583,45.715706,10.927705,249
SHAPE00583,45.715946,10.927741,250
SHAPE00583,45.716114,10.92778,251
SHAPE00583,45.71628,10.927838,252
SHAPE00583,45.71771,10.928427,253
SHAPE00583,45.717937,10.928487,254
SHAPE00583,45.718166,10.928529,255
SHAPE00583,45.718636,10.928558,256
SHAPE00583,45.719097,10.92856,257
SHAPE00583,45.719128,10.928562,258
SHAPE00583,45.719128,10.928562,259
SHAPE00583,45.719296,10.92857,260
SHAPE00583,45.719498,10.928605,261
SHAPE00583,45.719875,10.928697,262
SHAPE00583,45.720116,10.928778,263
SHAPE00583,45.720356,10.928871,264
SHAPE00583,45.720745,10.929067,265
SHAPE00583,45.721104,10.929178,266
SHAPE00583,45.721447,10.929234,267
SHAPE00583,45.721703,10.929248,268
SHAPE00583,45.721783,10.929276,269
SHAPE00583,45.72284,10.930065,270
SHAPE00583,45.72442,10.931235,271
SHAPE00583,45.7247,10.931456,272
SHAPE00583,45.725018,10.931748,273
SHAPE00583,45.725185,10.931953,274
SHAPE00583,45.725315,10.932152,275
SHAPE00583,45.725407,10.93235,276
SHAPE00583,45.725636,10.932877,277
SHAPE00583,45.725735,10.933042,278
SHAPE00583,45.72593,10.933364,279
SHAPE00583,45.726044,10.933558,280
SHAPE00583,45.7264,10.9341,281
SHAPE00583,45.72664,10.934358,282
SHAPE00583,45.727108,10.934794,283
SHAPE00583,45.727795,10.935541,284
SHAPE00583,45.727943,10.935734,285
SHAPE00583,45.727997,10.935836,286
SHAPE00583,45.728046,10.935962,287
SHAPE00583,45.728233,10.936537,288
SHAPE00583,45.72828,10.936685,289
SHAPE00583,45.728783,10.937597,290
SHAPE00583,45.729137,10.938274,291
SHAPE00583,45.729275,10.938537,292
SHAPE00583,45.72936,10.938656,293
SHAPE00583,45.729473,10.938814,294
SHAPE00583,45.729626,10.938968,295
SHAPE00583,45.729786,10.93911,296
SHAPE00583,45.730026,10.93926,297
SHAPE00583,45.73039,10.939422,298
SHAPE00583,45.73039,10.939422,299
SHAPE00583,45.73061,10.93952,300
SHAPE00583,45.73097,10.939678,301
SHAPE00583,45.73104,10.939711,302
SHAPE00583,45.73171,10.939998,303
SHAPE00583,45.731777,10.940015,304
SHAPE00583,45.731846,10.940025,305
SHAPE00583,45.731937,10.940029,306
SHAPE00583,45.732006,10.940022,307
SHAPE00583,45.73209,10.940001,308
SHAPE00583,45.732174,10.93997,309
SHAPE00583,45.732258,10.939979,310
SHAPE00583,45.732315,10.939992,311
SHAPE00583,45.732353,10.940003,312
SHAPE00583,45.732376,10.94003,313
SHAPE00583,45.7324,10.940048,314
SHAPE00583,45.73243,10.940062,315
SHAPE00583,45.73247,10.940073,316
SHAPE00583,45.73252,10.94008,317
SHAPE00583,45.73256,10.940077,318
SHAPE00583,45.732605,10.940067,319
SHAPE00583,45.732643,10.940053,320
SHAPE00583,45.73269,10.940017,321
SHAPE00583,45.732704,10.93999,322
SHAPE00583,45.732716,10.93996,323
SHAPE00583,45.732727,10.939924,324
SHAPE00583,45.73274,10.939869,325
SHAPE00583,45.73274,10.9398,326
SHAPE00583,45.73273,10.93974,327
SHAPE00583,45.73271,10.939691,328
SHAPE00583,45.732685,10.939645,329
SHAPE00583,45.73254,10.939305,330
SHAPE00583,45.732502,10.9392,331
SHAPE00583,45.732407,10.938966,332
SHAPE00583,45.732407,10.938966,333
SHAPE00583,45.732155,10.938347,334
SHAPE00583,45.731796,10.93746,335
SHAPE00583,45.731647,10.937091,336
SHAPE00583,45.731415,10.936522,337
SHAPE00583,45.73137,10.936407,338
SHAPE00583,45.731297,10.936196,339
SHAPE00583,45.731236,10.935982,340
SHAPE00583,45.731205,10.935836,341
SHAPE00583,45.731194,10.935696,342
SHAPE00583,45.731182,10.935526,343
SHAPE00583,45.731182,10.935299,344
SHAPE00583,45.731205,10.935059,345
SHAPE00583,45.73131,10.934659,346
SHAPE00583,45.73152,10.934649,347
SHAPE00583,45.731663,10.934583,348
SHAPE00584,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00584,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00584,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00584,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00584,46.29044,11.465542,5
SHAPE00584,46.290424,11.465916,6
SHAPE00584,46.290443,11.46661,7
SHAPE00584,46.290237,11.4665,8
SHAPE00584,46.289875,11.466339,9
SHAPE00584,46.28976,11.466264,10
SHAPE00584,46.28969,11.466441,11
SHAPE00584,46.28963,11.466528,12
SHAPE00584,46.28955,11.466619,13
SHAPE00584,46.28945,11.466703,14
SHAPE00584,46.28936,11.466749,15
SHAPE00584,46.289265,11.466823,16
SHAPE00584,46.289207,11.466921,17
SHAPE00584,46.289158,11.467043,18
SHAPE00584,46.289085,11.467132,19
SHAPE00584,46.289055,11.46715,20
SHAPE00584,46.289017,11.467173,21
SHAPE00584,46.28894,11.467192,22
SHAPE00584,46.28889,11.467171,23
SHAPE00584,46.288837,11.467106,24
SHAPE00584,46.288525,11.466756,25
SHAPE00584,46.288242,11.466508,26
SHAPE00584,46.288185,11.466475,27
SHAPE00584,46.28823,11.467389,28
SHAPE00584,46.28827,11.467567,29
SHAPE00584,46.288326,11.46779,30
SHAPE00584,46.2884,11.467987,31
SHAPE00584,46.2885,11.468184,32
SHAPE00584,46.28862,11.468339,33
SHAPE00584,46.28875,11.468479,34
SHAPE00584,46.288784,11.468505,35
SHAPE00584,46.288857,11.468558,36
SHAPE00584,46.289146,11.46876,37
SHAPE00584,46.28916,11.468778,38
SHAPE00584,46.289318,11.468952,39
SHAPE00584,46.28945,11.469178,40
SHAPE00584,46.289455,11.469191,41
SHAPE00584,46.289455,11.469191,42
SHAPE00584,46.289948,11.470491,43
SHAPE00584,46.29016,11.470974,44
SHAPE00584,46.290257,11.471183,45
SHAPE00584,46.29029,11.471249,46
SHAPE00584,46.2903,11.47135,47
SHAPE00584,46.290287,11.471449,48
SHAPE00584,46.290245,11.471574,49
SHAPE00584,46.290142,11.47186,50
SHAPE00584,46.290092,11.472061,51
SHAPE00584,46.29006,11.472228,52
SHAPE00584,46.29003,11.472454,53
SHAPE00584,46.290028,11.472795,54
SHAPE00584,46.289963,11.473381,55
SHAPE00584,46.28993,11.473675,56
SHAPE00584,46.289883,11.474295,57
SHAPE00584,46.28989,11.474443,58
SHAPE00584,46.289913,11.474565,59
SHAPE00584,46.289967,11.474716,60
SHAPE00584,46.290062,11.474938,61
SHAPE00584,46.290154,11.475164,62
SHAPE00584,46.29022,11.475376,63
SHAPE00584,46.290276,11.475576,64
SHAPE00584,46.290302,11.475726,65
SHAPE00584,46.29032,11.475844,66
SHAPE00584,46.290333,11.475949,67
SHAPE00584,46.29034,11.476065,68
SHAPE00584,46.29034,11.47629,69
SHAPE00584,46.290325,11.476528,70
SHAPE00584,46.290295,11.47699,71
SHAPE00584,46.29029,11.477057,72
SHAPE00584,46.290283,11.4775,73
SHAPE00584,46.29027,11.477677,74
SHAPE00584,46.29025,11.477591,75
SHAPE00584,46.290176,11.477299,76
SHAPE00584,46.29013,11.47714,77
SHAPE00584,46.290104,11.476979,78
SHAPE00584,46.290104,11.476979,79
SHAPE00584,46.29013,11.47714,80
SHAPE00584,46.290176,11.477299,81
SHAPE00584,46.29025,11.477591,82
SHAPE00584,46.29027,11.477677,83
SHAPE00584,46.29024,11.477759,84
SHAPE00584,46.29018,11.477854,85
SHAPE00584,46.290115,11.477915,86
SHAPE00584,46.290024,11.477953,87
SHAPE00584,46.28993,11.477963,88
SHAPE00584,46.28976,11.477972,89
SHAPE00584,46.289536,11.478033,90
SHAPE00584,46.289463,11.478061,91
SHAPE00584,46.289402,11.478095,92
SHAPE00584,46.289234,11.478224,93
SHAPE00584,46.28913,11.478341,94
SHAPE00584,46.289062,11.478437,95
SHAPE00584,46.288986,11.478573,96
SHAPE00584,46.28889,11.478748,97
SHAPE00584,46.288525,11.479455,98
SHAPE00584,46.288322,11.479872,99
SHAPE00584,46.288265,11.479993,100
SHAPE00584,46.288227,11.48012,101
SHAPE00584,46.288216,11.480194,102
SHAPE00584,46.28814,11.480295,103
SHAPE00584,46.287804,11.481299,104
SHAPE00584,46.287777,11.481378,105
SHAPE00584,46.287758,11.481439,106
SHAPE00584,46.287624,11.481829,107
SHAPE00584,46.28757,11.48204,108
SHAPE00584,46.287518,11.482508,109
SHAPE00584,46.287483,11.483007,110
SHAPE00584,46.287468,11.483106,111
SHAPE00584,46.287437,11.483167,112
SHAPE00584,46.287395,11.483205,113
SHAPE00584,46.287357,11.483215,114
SHAPE00584,46.2873,11.483191,115
SHAPE00584,46.28727,11.483137,116
SHAPE00584,46.28726,11.483076,117
SHAPE00584,46.287247,11.482947,118
SHAPE00584,46.287254,11.482614,119
SHAPE00584,46.287235,11.482418,120
SHAPE00584,46.287212,11.482279,121
SHAPE00584,46.2871,11.48206,122
SHAPE00584,46.28686,11.481858,123
SHAPE00584,46.286552,11.481598,124
SHAPE00584,46.286346,11.481176,125
SHAPE00584,46.286106,11.480512,126
SHAPE00584,46.286026,11.480238,127
SHAPE00584,46.285954,11.479995,128
SHAPE00584,46.285915,11.479891,129
SHAPE00584,46.285873,11.479837,130
SHAPE00584,46.285896,11.479731,131
SHAPE00584,46.285896,11.479731,132
SHAPE00584,46.285873,11.479837,133
SHAPE00584,46.285683,11.479729,134
SHAPE00584,46.285522,11.479729,135
SHAPE00584,46.285503,11.479737,136
SHAPE00584,46.284546,11.479959,137
SHAPE00584,46.284283,11.480115,138
SHAPE00584,46.28418,11.480309,139
SHAPE00584,46.284073,11.480453,140
SHAPE00584,46.284008,11.480536,141
SHAPE00584,46.283916,11.480608,142
SHAPE00584,46.283447,11.480766,143
SHAPE00584,46.283447,11.480766,144
SHAPE00584,46.28333,11.480806,145
SHAPE00584,46.283195,11.480842,146
SHAPE00584,46.283066,11.480922,147
SHAPE00584,46.28301,11.48105,148
SHAPE00584,46.282963,11.481202,149
SHAPE00584,46.282944,11.481373,150
SHAPE00584,46.28296,11.481545,151
SHAPE00584,46.283043,11.481874,152
SHAPE00584,46.28305,11.481915,153
SHAPE00584,46.28318,11.48244,154
SHAPE00584,46.283257,11.482745,155
SHAPE00584,46.283318,11.482985,156
SHAPE00584,46.283348,11.483305,157
SHAPE00584,46.283348,11.483305,158
SHAPE00584,46.283375,11.483564,159
SHAPE00584,46.28337,11.483609,160
SHAPE00584,46.283356,11.484033,161
SHAPE00584,46.283276,11.485066,162
SHAPE00584,46.283295,11.485233,163
SHAPE00584,46.283295,11.485233,164
SHAPE00584,46.283302,11.485286,165
SHAPE00584,46.2834,11.485858,166
SHAPE00584,46.28351,11.48645,167
SHAPE00584,46.283604,11.486955,168
SHAPE00584,46.28362,11.48747,169
SHAPE00584,46.28364,11.487718,170
SHAPE00584,46.283752,11.487954,171
SHAPE00584,46.28399,11.488183,172
SHAPE00584,46.2842,11.488428,173
SHAPE00584,46.284336,11.488746,174
SHAPE00584,46.28444,11.489101,175
SHAPE00584,46.28444,11.489101,176
SHAPE00584,46.28456,11.489523,177
SHAPE00584,46.28483,11.490162,178
SHAPE00584,46.285027,11.490631,179
SHAPE00584,46.28509,11.490923,180
SHAPE00584,46.285107,11.491016,181
SHAPE00584,46.28513,11.49118,182
SHAPE00584,46.285095,11.491681,183
SHAPE00584,46.285057,11.492131,184
SHAPE00584,46.285034,11.492419,185
SHAPE00584,46.284718,11.492352,186
SHAPE00584,46.284424,11.492298,187
SHAPE00584,46.284122,11.492271,188
SHAPE00584,46.283897,11.492261,189
SHAPE00584,46.283638,11.492331,190
SHAPE00584,46.283203,11.492533,191
SHAPE00584,46.28283,11.492807,192
SHAPE00584,46.282536,11.493142,193
SHAPE00584,46.28244,11.493301,194
SHAPE00584,46.282154,11.4938,195
SHAPE00584,46.281883,11.494363,196
SHAPE00584,46.281853,11.494597,197
SHAPE00584,46.28181,11.494759,198
SHAPE00584,46.281807,11.495141,199
SHAPE00584,46.281857,11.495744,200
SHAPE00584,46.281925,11.496319,201
SHAPE00584,46.281925,11.496319,202
SHAPE00584,46.281986,11.496873,203
SHAPE00584,46.281967,11.49719,204
SHAPE00584,46.281895,11.497694,205
SHAPE00584,46.281826,11.498119,206
SHAPE00584,46.28183,11.498195,207
SHAPE00584,46.281837,11.498516,208
SHAPE00584,46.28188,11.499022,209
SHAPE00584,46.28189,11.499258,210
SHAPE00584,46.28189,11.499278,211
SHAPE00584,46.28189,11.499278,212
SHAPE00584,46.28189,11.499412,213
SHAPE00584,46.281864,11.49972,214
SHAPE00584,46.281868,11.499915,215
SHAPE00584,46.281933,11.500229,216
SHAPE00584,46.281994,11.50042,217
SHAPE00584,46.283634,11.503579,218
SHAPE00584,46.283875,11.50406,219
SHAPE00584,46.283947,11.50432,220
SHAPE00584,46.283993,11.504582,221
SHAPE00584,46.283997,11.504827,222
SHAPE00584,46.283974,11.505032,223
SHAPE00584,46.283833,11.505432,224
SHAPE00584,46.283634,11.505709,225
SHAPE00584,46.283134,11.506402,226
SHAPE00584,46.282818,11.506845,227
SHAPE00584,46.282307,11.50764,228
SHAPE00584,46.28218,11.507815,229
SHAPE00584,46.28206,11.508044,230
SHAPE00584,46.281963,11.508287,231
SHAPE00584,46.281864,11.508797,232
SHAPE00584,46.28184,11.509173,233
SHAPE00584,46.28183,11.509612,234
SHAPE00584,46.28181,11.510498,235
SHAPE00584,46.281776,11.511306,236
SHAPE00584,46.281727,11.512797,237
SHAPE00584,46.28175,11.513299,238
SHAPE00584,46.281837,11.513749,239
SHAPE00584,46.281982,11.51432,240
SHAPE00584,46.282017,11.514639,241
SHAPE00584,46.28197,11.514988,242
SHAPE00584,46.281834,11.515497,243
SHAPE00584,46.28179,11.515794,244
SHAPE00584,46.28179,11.515794,245
SHAPE00584,46.281773,11.515927,246
SHAPE00584,46.281773,11.516233,247
SHAPE00584,46.2818,11.516489,248
SHAPE00584,46.28185,11.516807,249
SHAPE00584,46.28186,11.517062,250
SHAPE00584,46.281902,11.517348,251
SHAPE00584,46.281998,11.517626,252
SHAPE00584,46.28207,11.517812,253
SHAPE00584,46.28216,11.517966,254
SHAPE00584,46.28226,11.518072,255
SHAPE00584,46.28235,11.518167,256
SHAPE00584,46.28241,11.518242,257
SHAPE00584,46.282448,11.518285,258
SHAPE00584,46.28266,11.518591,259
SHAPE00584,46.282917,11.51907,260
SHAPE00584,46.2831,11.519328,261
SHAPE00584,46.283283,11.519561,262
SHAPE00584,46.283443,11.519811,263
SHAPE00584,46.283573,11.520152,264
SHAPE00584,46.283714,11.520697,265
SHAPE00584,46.283848,11.521259,266
SHAPE00584,46.284023,11.521958,267
SHAPE00584,46.284023,11.521958,268
SHAPE00584,46.284054,11.522081,269
SHAPE00584,46.28409,11.522205,270
SHAPE00584,46.28415,11.522386,271
SHAPE00584,46.284225,11.522736,272
SHAPE00584,46.284184,11.523001,273
SHAPE00584,46.284153,11.523181,274
SHAPE00584,46.284863,11.523593,275
SHAPE00584,46.28495,11.523715,276
SHAPE00584,46.284966,11.52374,277
SHAPE00584,46.284977,11.523794,278
SHAPE00584,46.285,11.523841,279
SHAPE00584,46.285057,11.523893,280
SHAPE00584,46.28511,11.523899,281
SHAPE00584,46.285164,11.52387,282
SHAPE00584,46.285435,11.523823,283
SHAPE00584,46.285492,11.523841,284
SHAPE00584,46.285492,11.523841,285
SHAPE00584,46.285553,11.523861,286
SHAPE00584,46.285767,11.523915,287
SHAPE00584,46.285854,11.523908,288
SHAPE00584,46.28595,11.523882,289
SHAPE00584,46.286037,11.523829,290
SHAPE00584,46.286087,11.523753,291
SHAPE00584,46.28613,11.523634,292
SHAPE00584,46.286247,11.52307,293
SHAPE00584,46.286263,11.522809,294
SHAPE00584,46.286243,11.522512,295
SHAPE00584,46.286217,11.522181,296
SHAPE00584,46.286217,11.521872,297
SHAPE00584,46.28624,11.521542,298
SHAPE00584,46.286297,11.521248,299
SHAPE00584,46.286358,11.520883,300
SHAPE00584,46.28641,11.520292,301
SHAPE00584,46.286438,11.519812,302
SHAPE00584,46.286434,11.519425,303
SHAPE00584,46.28642,11.518998,304
SHAPE00584,46.28641,11.518436,305
SHAPE00584,46.286423,11.517921,306
SHAPE00584,46.28645,11.517649,307
SHAPE00584,46.286507,11.517232,308
SHAPE00584,46.286594,11.516788,309
SHAPE00584,46.286694,11.516375,310
SHAPE00584,46.28678,11.516075,311
SHAPE00584,46.28692,11.515674,312
SHAPE00584,46.28709,11.515281,313
SHAPE00584,46.287205,11.515066,314
SHAPE00584,46.28733,11.514866,315
SHAPE00584,46.287407,11.514768,316
SHAPE00584,46.28751,11.514658,317
SHAPE00584,46.287613,11.514565,318
SHAPE00584,46.287834,11.51435,319
SHAPE00584,46.28792,11.514262,320
SHAPE00584,46.287968,11.514182,321
SHAPE00584,46.287987,11.514116,322
SHAPE00584,46.28799,11.51403,323
SHAPE00584,46.28797,11.513931,324
SHAPE00584,46.28781,11.513494,325
SHAPE00584,46.287785,11.51335,326
SHAPE00584,46.28779,11.513291,327
SHAPE00584,46.287827,11.513248,328
SHAPE00584,46.287884,11.513241,329
SHAPE00584,46.287903,11.513169,330
SHAPE00584,46.287968,11.513081,331
SHAPE00584,46.288025,11.513015,332
SHAPE00584,46.288074,11.512955,333
SHAPE00584,46.288136,11.512906,334
SHAPE00584,46.28824,11.512857,335
SHAPE00584,46.28817,11.512732,336
SHAPE00584,46.288147,11.512517,337
SHAPE00584,46.28815,11.512462,338
SHAPE00584,46.288155,11.512381,339
SHAPE00584,46.288307,11.511954,340
SHAPE00584,46.288425,11.511683,341
SHAPE00584,46.288437,11.511666,342
SHAPE00584,46.28864,11.511374,343
SHAPE00584,46.288864,11.51114,344
SHAPE00584,46.288822,11.511042,345
SHAPE00584,46.28878,11.510949,346
SHAPE00584,46.28878,11.510949,347
SHAPE00584,46.288822,11.511042,348
SHAPE00584,46.288864,11.51114,349
SHAPE00584,46.289005,11.511008,350
SHAPE00584,46.289192,11.51083,351
SHAPE00584,46.289238,11.510788,352
SHAPE00584,46.289314,11.510676,353
SHAPE00584,46.289383,11.510535,354
SHAPE00584,46.289413,11.510341,355
SHAPE00584,46.289417,11.510269,356
SHAPE00584,46.289417,11.510139,357
SHAPE00584,46.289417,11.510111,358
SHAPE00584,46.289425,11.509737,359
SHAPE00584,46.289486,11.509036,360
SHAPE00584,46.289497,11.508936,361
SHAPE00584,46.28951,11.508798,362
SHAPE00584,46.289585,11.508086,363
SHAPE00584,46.289604,11.507955,364
SHAPE00584,46.2896,11.507897,365
SHAPE00584,46.2897,11.507936,366
SHAPE00584,46.289833,11.507913,367
SHAPE00584,46.289955,11.507891,368
SHAPE00584,46.290035,11.507856,369
SHAPE00584,46.290085,11.507822,370
SHAPE00584,46.290146,11.50776,371
SHAPE00584,46.290203,11.507676,372
SHAPE00584,46.290276,11.507542,373
SHAPE00584,46.290348,11.50743,374
SHAPE00584,46.29044,11.507341,375
SHAPE00584,46.29067,11.507204,376
SHAPE00584,46.290966,11.507027,377
SHAPE00584,46.291183,11.506916,378
SHAPE00584,46.2913,11.506834,379
SHAPE00584,46.291386,11.506756,380
SHAPE00584,46.292175,11.505618,381
SHAPE00584,46.292404,11.505337,382
SHAPE00584,46.29262,11.50516,383
SHAPE00584,46.292847,11.505033,384
SHAPE00584,46.29318,11.504915,385
SHAPE00584,46.293404,11.504891,386
SHAPE00584,46.29359,11.504908,387
SHAPE00584,46.293842,11.504956,388
SHAPE00584,46.294563,11.505113,389
SHAPE00584,46.294724,11.505105,390
SHAPE00584,46.294876,11.505051,391
SHAPE00584,46.295193,11.504799,392
SHAPE00584,46.295322,11.504697,393
SHAPE00584,46.295322,11.504697,394
SHAPE00584,46.295193,11.504799,395
SHAPE00584,46.294876,11.505051,396
SHAPE00584,46.294724,11.505105,397
SHAPE00584,46.294563,11.505113,398
SHAPE00584,46.293842,11.504956,399
SHAPE00584,46.29359,11.504908,400
SHAPE00584,46.293404,11.504891,401
SHAPE00584,46.29318,11.504915,402
SHAPE00584,46.292847,11.505033,403
SHAPE00584,46.29262,11.50516,404
SHAPE00584,46.292404,11.505337,405
SHAPE00584,46.292175,11.505618,406
SHAPE00584,46.291386,11.506756,407
SHAPE00584,46.2913,11.506834,408
SHAPE00584,46.291183,11.506916,409
SHAPE00584,46.290966,11.507027,410
SHAPE00584,46.29067,11.507204,411
SHAPE00584,46.29044,11.507341,412
SHAPE00584,46.290348,11.50743,413
SHAPE00584,46.290276,11.507542,414
SHAPE00584,46.290203,11.507676,415
SHAPE00584,46.290146,11.50776,416
SHAPE00584,46.290085,11.507822,417
SHAPE00584,46.290035,11.507856,418
SHAPE00584,46.289955,11.507891,419
SHAPE00584,46.289833,11.507913,420
SHAPE00584,46.2897,11.507936,421
SHAPE00584,46.2896,11.507897,422
SHAPE00584,46.289604,11.507955,423
SHAPE00584,46.289585,11.508086,424
SHAPE00584,46.28951,11.508798,425
SHAPE00584,46.289497,11.508936,426
SHAPE00584,46.289486,11.509036,427
SHAPE00584,46.289425,11.509737,428
SHAPE00584,46.289417,11.510111,429
SHAPE00584,46.289417,11.510139,430
SHAPE00584,46.289417,11.510269,431
SHAPE00584,46.289413,11.510341,432
SHAPE00584,46.289383,11.510535,433
SHAPE00584,46.289314,11.510676,434
SHAPE00584,46.289238,11.510788,435
SHAPE00584,46.289192,11.51083,436
SHAPE00584,46.289005,11.511008,437
SHAPE00584,46.288864,11.51114,438
SHAPE00584,46.288822,11.511042,439
SHAPE00584,46.28878,11.510949,440
SHAPE00584,46.28878,11.510949,441
SHAPE00584,46.288822,11.511042,442
SHAPE00584,46.288864,11.51114,443
SHAPE00584,46.289005,11.511008,444
SHAPE00584,46.289192,11.51083,445
SHAPE00584,46.289238,11.510788,446
SHAPE00584,46.289314,11.510676,447
SHAPE00584,46.289383,11.510535,448
SHAPE00584,46.289413,11.510341,449
SHAPE00584,46.289417,11.510269,450
SHAPE00584,46.289417,11.510139,451
SHAPE00584,46.289417,11.510111,452
SHAPE00584,46.289425,11.509737,453
SHAPE00584,46.289486,11.509036,454
SHAPE00584,46.289497,11.508936,455
SHAPE00584,46.28951,11.508798,456
SHAPE00584,46.289585,11.508086,457
SHAPE00584,46.289604,11.507955,458
SHAPE00584,46.2896,11.507897,459
SHAPE00584,46.289574,11.507793,460
SHAPE00584,46.28953,11.50771,461
SHAPE00584,46.289482,11.507653,462
SHAPE00584,46.289444,11.507624,463
SHAPE00584,46.289356,11.507571,464
SHAPE00584,46.289207,11.507534,465
SHAPE00584,46.289185,11.507473,466
SHAPE00584,46.28912,11.507369,467
SHAPE00584,46.28899,11.507219,468
SHAPE00584,46.2889,11.507092,469
SHAPE00584,46.288815,11.506965,470
SHAPE00584,46.288624,11.506625,471
SHAPE00584,46.28857,11.506455,472
SHAPE00584,46.288548,11.506336,473
SHAPE00584,46.288494,11.506207,474
SHAPE00584,46.288475,11.506095,475
SHAPE00584,46.28847,11.505943,476
SHAPE00584,46.28847,11.505888,477
SHAPE00584,46.288494,11.505495,478
SHAPE00584,46.28847,11.505401,479
SHAPE00584,46.288757,11.504774,480
SHAPE00584,46.288757,11.504774,481
SHAPE00584,46.288765,11.504759,482
SHAPE00584,46.288994,11.504185,483
SHAPE00584,46.289127,11.503775,484
SHAPE00584,46.289192,11.50345,485
SHAPE00584,46.289276,11.502897,486
SHAPE00584,46.289307,11.502653,487
SHAPE00584,46.28932,11.502388,488
SHAPE00584,46.289318,11.502168,489
SHAPE00584,46.28931,11.501798,490
SHAPE00584,46.28933,11.501602,491
SHAPE00584,46.289402,11.501305,492
SHAPE00584,46.28949,11.501079,493
SHAPE00584,46.289543,11.500916,494
SHAPE00584,46.289577,11.500771,495
SHAPE00584,46.289593,11.500636,496
SHAPE00584,46.289597,11.500451,497
SHAPE00584,46.28958,11.500246,498
SHAPE00584,46.28947,11.499389,499
SHAPE00584,46.28942,11.498682,500
SHAPE00584,46.28949,11.498049,501
SHAPE00584,46.289524,11.497457,502
SHAPE00584,46.28954,11.497087,503
SHAPE00584,46.28959,11.496758,504
SHAPE00584,46.289703,11.496278,505
SHAPE00584,46.28981,11.495922,506
SHAPE00584,46.28986,11.495765,507
SHAPE00584,46.29018,11.494771,508
SHAPE00584,46.29031,11.494212,509
SHAPE00584,46.29037,11.493916,510
SHAPE00584,46.290432,11.493663,511
SHAPE00584,46.2905,11.493495,512
SHAPE00584,46.29063,11.493235,513
SHAPE00584,46.290817,11.492971,514
SHAPE00584,46.29097,11.492843,515
SHAPE00584,46.291138,11.492757,516
SHAPE00584,46.29134,11.492692,517
SHAPE00584,46.29134,11.492692,518
SHAPE00584,46.291523,11.492634,519
SHAPE00584,46.29175,11.492573,520
SHAPE00584,46.291836,11.492558,521
SHAPE00584,46.291924,11.492591,522
SHAPE00584,46.29198,11.492651,523
SHAPE00584,46.292007,11.492703,524
SHAPE00584,46.29204,11.49274,525
SHAPE00584,46.292084,11.492756,526
SHAPE00584,46.292107,11.492755,527
SHAPE00584,46.29215,11.492738,528
SHAPE00584,46.292183,11.492702,529
SHAPE00584,46.29221,11.49264,530
SHAPE00584,46.292324,11.492394,531
SHAPE00584,46.29242,11.492299,532
SHAPE00584,46.29257,11.49215,533
SHAPE00584,46.29268,11.491987,534
SHAPE00584,46.292763,11.491805,535
SHAPE00584,46.292786,11.491736,536
SHAPE00584,46.29283,11.491613,537
SHAPE00584,46.292934,11.491227,538
SHAPE00584,46.29298,11.490891,539
SHAPE00584,46.292995,11.490365,540
SHAPE00584,46.292927,11.489873,541
SHAPE00584,46.292812,11.489539,542
SHAPE00584,46.292503,11.488775,543
SHAPE00584,46.292435,11.488541,544
SHAPE00584,46.292366,11.488284,545
SHAPE00584,46.292286,11.487878,546
SHAPE00584,46.292263,11.487609,547
SHAPE00584,46.29225,11.486676,548
SHAPE00584,46.292274,11.485731,549
SHAPE00584,46.292274,11.485731,550
SHAPE00584,46.292282,11.485639,551
SHAPE00584,46.292355,11.485219,552
SHAPE00584,46.292522,11.484726,553
SHAPE00584,46.293106,11.483244,554
SHAPE00584,46.293194,11.482799,555
SHAPE00584,46.293186,11.48231,556
SHAPE00584,46.29317,11.482126,557
SHAPE00584,46.292873,11.481055,558
SHAPE00584,46.292732,11.480479,559
SHAPE00584,46.292755,11.479816,560
SHAPE00584,46.2929,11.479321,561
SHAPE00584,46.293007,11.478616,562
SHAPE00584,46.29328,11.47725,563
SHAPE00584,46.293293,11.47711,564
SHAPE00584,46.293312,11.476558,565
SHAPE00584,46.293278,11.476083,566
SHAPE00584,46.293194,11.475705,567
SHAPE00584,46.2931,11.475442,568
SHAPE00584,46.292923,11.475061,569
SHAPE00584,46.292625,11.474455,570
SHAPE00584,46.292416,11.474009,571
SHAPE00584,46.291584,11.471466,572
SHAPE00584,46.29135,11.470886,573
SHAPE00584,46.29119,11.470511,574
SHAPE00584,46.291092,11.47029,575
SHAPE00584,46.291,11.469967,576
SHAPE00584,46.290947,11.469614,577
SHAPE00584,46.290936,11.469225,578
SHAPE00584,46.290882,11.467562,579
SHAPE00584,46.290886,11.467501,580
SHAPE00584,46.290863,11.467162,581
SHAPE00584,46.290802,11.466752,582
SHAPE00584,46.29069,11.466231,583
SHAPE00588,45.760452,11.172764,1
SHAPE00588,45.760365,11.172935,2
SHAPE00588,45.76011,11.172588,3
SHAPE00588,45.76003,11.172441,4
SHAPE00588,45.75991,11.172286,5
SHAPE00588,45.75979,11.172209,6
SHAPE00588,45.75967,11.172139,7
SHAPE00588,45.759544,11.172049,8
SHAPE00588,45.75945,11.17192,9
SHAPE00588,45.7594,11.171751,10
SHAPE00588,45.75938,11.171516,11
SHAPE00588,45.75937,11.17135,12
SHAPE00588,45.75934,11.17109,13
SHAPE00588,45.75928,11.170935,14
SHAPE00588,45.759197,11.17087,15
SHAPE00588,45.75907,11.170836,16
SHAPE00588,45.758945,11.170844,17
SHAPE00588,45.7588,11.170898,18
SHAPE00588,45.75865,11.17092,19
SHAPE00588,45.75851,11.170897,20
SHAPE00588,45.758347,11.170792,21
SHAPE00588,45.758247,11.170681,22
SHAPE00588,45.75815,11.170526,23
SHAPE00588,45.758034,11.170331,24
SHAPE00588,45.757915,11.170167,25
SHAPE00588,45.757767,11.170017,26
SHAPE00588,45.75759,11.16998,27
SHAPE00588,45.757507,11.169959,28
SHAPE00588,45.75742,11.169888,29
SHAPE00588,45.75735,11.169744,30
SHAPE00588,45.757336,11.169527,31
SHAPE00588,45.757393,11.16923,32
SHAPE00588,45.757492,11.168644,33
SHAPE00588,45.757607,11.167923,34
SHAPE00588,45.75766,11.167329,35
SHAPE00588,45.757587,11.166772,36
SHAPE00588,45.757412,11.166117,37
SHAPE00588,45.757328,11.165559,38
SHAPE00588,45.757416,11.165155,39
SHAPE00588,45.757538,11.164694,40
SHAPE00588,45.757755,11.164303,41
SHAPE00588,45.757793,11.164128,42
SHAPE00588,45.75779,11.16408,43
SHAPE00588,45.75778,11.163971,44
SHAPE00588,45.757717,11.163803,45
SHAPE00588,45.757576,11.163589,46
SHAPE00588,45.757336,11.163365,47
SHAPE00588,45.757153,11.163195,48
SHAPE00588,45.756912,11.163047,49
SHAPE00588,45.75674,11.163036,50
SHAPE00588,45.756634,11.163001,51
SHAPE00588,45.756466,11.162853,52
SHAPE00588,45.756363,11.162524,53
SHAPE00588,45.756268,11.161996,54
SHAPE00588,45.756287,11.161766,55
SHAPE00588,45.75638,11.161554,56
SHAPE00588,45.756504,11.161349,57
SHAPE00588,45.756535,11.161107,58
SHAPE00588,45.756504,11.160914,59
SHAPE00588,45.75642,11.160685,60
SHAPE00588,45.756428,11.16038,61
SHAPE00588,45.756577,11.160089,62
SHAPE00588,45.756763,11.159896,63
SHAPE00588,45.757286,11.159703,64
SHAPE00588,45.757465,11.159575,65
SHAPE00588,45.75758,11.159445,66
SHAPE00588,45.757603,11.159325,67
SHAPE00588,45.757614,11.15919,68
SHAPE00588,45.75748,11.15861,69
SHAPE00588,45.757313,11.158215,70
SHAPE00588,45.757114,11.157921,71
SHAPE00588,45.75688,11.15772,72
SHAPE00588,45.756706,11.157622,73
SHAPE00588,45.756645,11.157508,74
SHAPE00588,45.756653,11.157314,75
SHAPE00588,45.756783,11.15713,76
SHAPE00588,45.756855,11.156888,77
SHAPE00588,45.756836,11.156638,78
SHAPE00588,45.756744,11.156264,79
SHAPE00588,45.75641,11.15546,80
SHAPE00588,45.756382,11.155342,81
SHAPE00588,45.75641,11.155135,82
SHAPE00588,45.75643,11.154929,83
SHAPE00588,45.756382,11.154722,84
SHAPE00588,45.756306,11.154481,85
SHAPE00588,45.756317,11.154284,86
SHAPE00588,45.756405,11.153871,87
SHAPE00588,45.756443,11.153703,88
SHAPE00588,45.756413,11.153414,89
SHAPE00588,45.756325,11.153224,90
SHAPE00588,45.7559,11.152438,91
SHAPE00588,45.755817,11.152214,92
SHAPE00588,45.755825,11.152078,93
SHAPE00588,45.75588,11.151977,94
SHAPE00588,45.75598,11.151928,95
SHAPE00588,45.75608,11.151959,96
SHAPE00588,45.75623,11.152125,97
SHAPE00588,45.756344,11.152349,98
SHAPE00588,45.756428,11.152479,99
SHAPE00588,45.756584,11.152614,100
SHAPE00588,45.756916,11.152903,101
SHAPE00588,45.757046,11.153116,102
SHAPE00588,45.757084,11.153366,103
SHAPE00588,45.75712,11.153656,104
SHAPE00588,45.757145,11.153966,105
SHAPE00588,45.75719,11.154223,106
SHAPE00588,45.757305,11.154539,107
SHAPE00588,45.757404,11.154689,108
SHAPE00588,45.757515,11.154763,109
SHAPE00588,45.757637,11.154813,110
SHAPE00588,45.75781,11.154815,111
SHAPE00588,45.758194,11.154726,112
SHAPE00588,45.758392,11.154714,113
SHAPE00588,45.758587,11.154757,114
SHAPE00588,45.7587,11.154851,115
SHAPE00588,45.75881,11.155004,116
SHAPE00588,45.758896,11.155265,117
SHAPE00588,45.75898,11.155538,118
SHAPE00588,45.759056,11.155574,119
SHAPE00588,45.75911,11.155515,120
SHAPE00588,45.75916,11.155383,121
SHAPE00588,45.75914,11.155282,122
SHAPE00588,45.759056,11.155133,123
SHAPE00588,45.758415,11.153421,124
SHAPE00588,45.758354,11.153158,125
SHAPE00588,45.758377,11.152909,126
SHAPE00588,45.758396,11.152828,127
SHAPE00588,45.758415,11.152738,128
SHAPE00588,45.758465,11.152614,129
SHAPE00588,45.75847,11.152611,130
SHAPE00588,45.758556,11.15254,131
SHAPE00588,45.758682,11.152482,132
SHAPE00588,45.7588,11.152521,133
SHAPE00588,45.75894,11.152697,134
SHAPE00588,45.759033,11.152987,135
SHAPE00588,45.759106,11.153052,136
SHAPE00588,45.75919,11.153057,137
SHAPE00588,45.759243,11.152943,138
SHAPE00588,45.759235,11.152737,139
SHAPE00588,45.759068,11.152293,140
SHAPE00588,45.75875,11.151992,141
SHAPE00588,45.75862,11.151966,142
SHAPE00588,45.758526,11.151985,143
SHAPE00588,45.758465,11.152029,144
SHAPE00588,45.758343,11.152183,145
SHAPE00588,45.758274,11.152239,146
SHAPE00588,45.75818,11.152258,147
SHAPE00588,45.758095,11.152224,148
SHAPE00588,45.758007,11.152165,149
SHAPE00588,45.757904,11.151861,150
SHAPE00588,45.75787,11.151646,151
SHAPE00588,45.757843,11.151404,152
SHAPE00588,45.757793,11.151194,153
SHAPE00588,45.757694,11.151118,154
SHAPE00588,45.75747,11.151011,155
SHAPE00588,45.757336,11.150866,156
SHAPE00588,45.757233,11.1507,157
SHAPE00588,45.757053,11.150465,158
SHAPE00588,45.75697,11.150347,159
SHAPE00588,45.75605,11.149585,160
SHAPE00588,45.755955,11.149513,161
SHAPE00588,45.755833,11.149513,162
SHAPE00588,45.75569,11.14951,163
SHAPE00588,45.75555,11.149472,164
SHAPE00588,45.75541,11.149382,165
SHAPE00588,45.755157,11.149178,166
SHAPE00588,45.75504,11.149076,167
SHAPE00588,45.754944,11.149017,168
SHAPE00588,45.75472,11.148963,169
SHAPE00588,45.75451,11.1489,170
SHAPE00588,45.754333,11.148777,171
SHAPE00588,45.754105,11.148659,172
SHAPE00588,45.753872,11.148607,173
SHAPE00588,45.75375,11.148565,174
SHAPE00588,45.753696,11.148402,175
SHAPE00588,45.753723,11.148302,176
SHAPE00588,45.753834,11.148174,177
SHAPE00588,45.75467,11.147884,178
SHAPE00588,45.75474,11.147876,179
SHAPE00588,45.75491,11.14792,180
SHAPE00588,45.75503,11.147985,181
SHAPE00588,45.755123,11.147994,182
SHAPE00588,45.755234,11.147931,183
SHAPE00588,45.75546,11.147698,184
SHAPE00588,45.75561,11.147511,185
SHAPE00588,45.755817,11.147378,186
SHAPE00588,45.75598,11.147339,187
SHAPE00588,45.75617,11.147298,188
SHAPE00588,45.756382,11.147233,189
SHAPE00588,45.756638,11.147104,190
SHAPE00588,45.756935,11.146866,191
SHAPE00588,45.75724,11.146636,192
SHAPE00588,45.757458,11.146463,193
SHAPE00588,45.757618,11.146395,194
SHAPE00588,45.757793,11.146338,195
SHAPE00588,45.757988,11.146329,196
SHAPE00588,45.758095,11.146303,197
SHAPE00588,45.758183,11.146285,198
SHAPE00588,45.75827,11.146209,199
SHAPE00588,45.75831,11.146135,200
SHAPE00588,45.758343,11.146075,201
SHAPE00588,45.75837,11.145995,202
SHAPE00588,45.75838,11.145914,203
SHAPE00588,45.75836,11.145751,204
SHAPE00588,45.7583,11.145522,205
SHAPE00588,45.758137,11.144956,206
SHAPE00588,45.75807,11.144826,207
SHAPE00588,45.75809,11.144778,208
SHAPE00588,45.758377,11.14403,209
SHAPE00588,45.758396,11.143983,210
SHAPE00588,45.758423,11.143943,211
SHAPE00588,45.75846,11.143893,212
SHAPE00588,45.75875,11.143713,213
SHAPE00588,45.759098,11.143559,214
SHAPE00588,45.75918,11.14354,215
SHAPE00588,45.759346,11.143535,216
SHAPE00588,45.75936,11.143535,217
SHAPE00588,45.759464,11.143535,218
SHAPE00588,45.759518,11.143522,219
SHAPE00588,45.759575,11.143489,220
SHAPE00588,45.759766,11.143332,221
SHAPE00588,45.759815,11.143292,222
SHAPE00588,45.759857,11.143241,223
SHAPE00588,45.759895,11.143172,224
SHAPE00588,45.75993,11.143099,225
SHAPE00588,45.759975,11.143059,226
SHAPE00588,45.760025,11.143054,227
SHAPE00588,45.760056,11.143085,228
SHAPE00588,45.76006,11.143148,229
SHAPE00588,45.760036,11.143218,230
SHAPE00588,45.75997,11.143317,231
SHAPE00588,45.759823,11.143579,232
SHAPE00588,45.759808,11.143601,233
SHAPE00588,45.759796,11.14362,234
SHAPE00588,45.759693,11.143954,235
SHAPE00588,45.759693,11.143954,236
SHAPE00588,45.759796,11.14362,237
SHAPE00588,45.759808,11.143601,238
SHAPE00588,45.759823,11.143579,239
SHAPE00588,45.75997,11.143317,240
SHAPE00588,45.760036,11.143218,241
SHAPE00588,45.76006,11.143148,242
SHAPE00588,45.760056,11.143085,243
SHAPE00588,45.760025,11.143054,244
SHAPE00588,45.759975,11.143059,245
SHAPE00588,45.75993,11.143099,246
SHAPE00588,45.759895,11.143172,247
SHAPE00588,45.759857,11.143241,248
SHAPE00588,45.759815,11.143292,249
SHAPE00588,45.759766,11.143332,250
SHAPE00588,45.759575,11.143489,251
SHAPE00588,45.759518,11.143522,252
SHAPE00588,45.759464,11.143535,253
SHAPE00588,45.75936,11.143535,254
SHAPE00588,45.759346,11.143535,255
SHAPE00588,45.75918,11.14354,256
SHAPE00588,45.759098,11.143559,257
SHAPE00588,45.75875,11.143713,258
SHAPE00588,45.75846,11.143893,259
SHAPE00588,45.758423,11.143943,260
SHAPE00588,45.758396,11.143983,261
SHAPE00588,45.758377,11.14403,262
SHAPE00588,45.75825,11.144362,263
SHAPE00588,45.75825,11.144362,264
SHAPE00588,45.75809,11.144778,265
SHAPE00588,45.75807,11.144826,266
SHAPE00588,45.75801,11.144786,267
SHAPE00588,45.75781,11.144776,268
SHAPE00588,45.75738,11.144885,269
SHAPE00588,45.756107,11.14476,270
SHAPE00588,45.75601,11.144672,271
SHAPE00588,45.755817,11.144429,272
SHAPE00588,45.75578,11.144301,273
SHAPE00588,45.755775,11.144215,274
SHAPE00588,45.75579,11.144178,275
SHAPE00588,45.75584,11.144132,276
SHAPE00588,45.755917,11.144134,277
SHAPE00588,45.756516,11.144354,278
SHAPE00588,45.756622,11.144308,279
SHAPE00588,45.756714,11.144234,280
SHAPE00588,45.75679,11.144124,281
SHAPE00588,45.756916,11.143859,282
SHAPE00588,45.75697,11.143627,283
SHAPE00588,45.756985,11.143335,284
SHAPE00588,45.756973,11.143022,285
SHAPE00588,45.756977,11.142821,286
SHAPE00588,45.757027,11.142593,287
SHAPE00588,45.757137,11.142442,288
SHAPE00588,45.758446,11.142033,289
SHAPE00588,45.7586,11.141846,290
SHAPE00588,45.758713,11.141542,291
SHAPE00588,45.758812,11.141122,292
SHAPE00588,45.758945,11.1408,293
SHAPE00588,45.759262,11.140247,294
SHAPE00588,45.759502,11.139933,295
SHAPE00588,45.759712,11.139782,296
SHAPE00588,45.759907,11.139638,297
SHAPE00588,45.760094,11.139548,298
SHAPE00588,45.76015,11.139476,299
SHAPE00588,45.760143,11.139374,300
SHAPE00588,45.76008,11.139325,301
SHAPE00588,45.759983,11.13937,302
SHAPE00588,45.759705,11.139642,303
SHAPE00588,45.759212,11.13991,304
SHAPE00588,45.759087,11.140064,305
SHAPE00588,45.758896,11.140314,306
SHAPE00588,45.758595,11.140711,307
SHAPE00588,45.75792,11.141226,308
SHAPE00588,45.757793,11.14127,309
SHAPE00588,45.75763,11.141299,310
SHAPE00588,45.75727,11.141259,311
SHAPE00588,45.75712,11.141294,312
SHAPE00588,45.757046,11.141379,313
SHAPE00588,45.756935,11.141541,314
SHAPE00588,45.756878,11.141559,315
SHAPE00588,45.756813,11.141535,316
SHAPE00588,45.75679,11.141446,317
SHAPE00588,45.756824,11.141353,318
SHAPE00588,45.757004,11.141232,319
SHAPE00588,45.75736,11.140922,320
SHAPE00588,45.757927,11.140196,321
SHAPE00588,45.75816,11.13999,322
SHAPE00588,45.75872,11.139678,323
SHAPE00588,45.75883,11.139595,324
SHAPE00588,45.758904,11.13947,325
SHAPE00588,45.75917,11.138702,326
SHAPE00588,45.759296,11.138535,327
SHAPE00588,45.759457,11.138467,328
SHAPE00588,45.759552,11.138453,329
SHAPE00588,45.75967,11.138401,330
SHAPE00588,45.75979,11.13824,331
SHAPE00588,45.759926,11.137913,332
SHAPE00588,45.76017,11.13738,333
SHAPE00588,45.76043,11.137089,334
SHAPE00588,45.760582,11.136927,335
SHAPE00588,45.760765,11.136718,336
SHAPE00588,45.761093,11.136189,337
SHAPE00588,45.761192,11.136065,338
SHAPE00588,45.76122,11.135982,339
SHAPE00588,45.761223,11.135904,340
SHAPE00588,45.761173,11.135829,341
SHAPE00588,45.761105,11.135814,342
SHAPE00588,45.761044,11.135877,343
SHAPE00588,45.761005,11.136066,344
SHAPE00588,45.760914,11.136245,345
SHAPE00588,45.760773,11.136401,346
SHAPE00588,45.760643,11.136532,347
SHAPE00588,45.760517,11.136621,348
SHAPE00588,45.760254,11.13677,349
SHAPE00588,45.7601,11.136909,350
SHAPE00588,45.759483,11.137687,351
SHAPE00588,45.759388,11.137725,352
SHAPE00588,45.759045,11.13783,353
SHAPE00588,45.758923,11.137916,354
SHAPE00588,45.75881,11.138068,355
SHAPE00588,45.758728,11.138112,356
SHAPE00588,45.75866,11.138083,357
SHAPE00588,45.75864,11.137983,358
SHAPE00588,45.75868,11.137898,359
SHAPE00588,45.759335,11.137447,360
SHAPE00588,45.759663,11.137065,361
SHAPE00588,45.759727,11.136906,362
SHAPE00588,45.759842,11.136562,363
SHAPE00588,45.759975,11.13632,364
SHAPE00588,45.76014,11.1361,365
SHAPE00588,45.760315,11.135946,366
SHAPE00588,45.76046,11.13587,367
SHAPE00588,45.760544,11.135817,368
SHAPE00588,45.76058,11.135734,369
SHAPE00588,45.760548,11.135646,370
SHAPE00588,45.760487,11.135616,371
SHAPE00588,45.760403,11.135663,372
SHAPE00588,45.75973,11.136269,373
SHAPE00588,45.759613,11.1365,374
SHAPE00588,45.7595,11.136721,375
SHAPE00588,45.759327,11.13688,376
SHAPE00588,45.759045,11.13701,377
SHAPE00588,45.75883,11.137075,378
SHAPE00588,45.75859,11.137085,379
SHAPE00588,45.758476,11.137157,380
SHAPE00588,45.75836,11.13734,381
SHAPE00588,45.758316,11.137528,382
SHAPE00588,45.758316,11.137717,383
SHAPE00588,45.758255,11.137784,384
SHAPE00588,45.75817,11.137774,385
SHAPE00588,45.758137,11.137685,386
SHAPE00588,45.758152,11.137514,387
SHAPE00588,45.75828,11.137137,388
SHAPE00588,45.75841,11.13693,389
SHAPE00588,45.75852,11.136844,390
SHAPE00588,45.75883,11.136678,391
SHAPE00588,45.759018,11.136517,392
SHAPE00588,45.759247,11.136243,393
SHAPE00588,45.759876,11.135421,394
SHAPE00588,45.76138,11.133317,395
SHAPE00588,45.761833,11.132918,396
SHAPE00588,45.762604,11.132352,397
SHAPE00588,45.762802,11.132107,398
SHAPE00588,45.763023,11.131909,399
SHAPE00588,45.7639,11.131319,400
SHAPE00588,45.764065,11.131267,401
SHAPE00588,45.764175,11.131292,402
SHAPE00588,45.764286,11.131374,403
SHAPE00588,45.764347,11.131413,404
SHAPE00588,45.76443,11.13139,405
SHAPE00588,45.76446,11.13131,406
SHAPE00588,45.764416,11.131189,407
SHAPE00588,45.76436,11.131103,408
SHAPE00588,45.764275,11.131052,409
SHAPE00588,45.764145,11.131033,410
SHAPE00588,45.76388,11.131125,411
SHAPE00588,45.76347,11.13121,412
SHAPE00588,45.763397,11.131207,413
SHAPE00588,45.76336,11.13116,414
SHAPE00588,45.76335,11.131096,415
SHAPE00588,45.76337,11.131039,416
SHAPE00588,45.763405,11.130996,417
SHAPE00588,45.76362,11.131016,418
SHAPE00588,45.763763,11.130996,419
SHAPE00588,45.76442,11.130647,420
SHAPE00588,45.76454,11.130595,421
SHAPE00588,45.764645,11.130587,422
SHAPE00588,45.764736,11.130676,423
SHAPE00588,45.764816,11.130838,424
SHAPE00588,45.764874,11.131048,425
SHAPE00588,45.764927,11.13113,426
SHAPE00588,45.76502,11.131156,427
SHAPE00588,45.765125,11.131138,428
SHAPE00588,45.765263,11.130796,429
SHAPE00588,45.765385,11.130371,430
SHAPE00588,45.765507,11.130045,431
SHAPE00588,45.76559,11.129832,432
SHAPE00588,45.76553,11.129807,433
SHAPE00588,45.765465,11.129774,434
SHAPE00588,45.765285,11.129669,435
SHAPE00588,45.765244,11.129589,436
SHAPE00588,45.76522,11.129484,437
SHAPE00588,45.765198,11.129229,438
SHAPE00588,45.76516,11.128936,439
SHAPE00588,45.76511,11.128338,440
SHAPE00588,45.76509,11.128042,441
SHAPE00588,45.765095,11.127789,442
SHAPE00588,45.76512,11.127574,443
SHAPE00588,45.76519,11.127356,444
SHAPE00588,45.765293,11.127216,445
SHAPE00588,45.765404,11.12705,446
SHAPE00588,45.765446,11.126798,447
SHAPE00588,45.765507,11.126527,448
SHAPE00588,45.76557,11.126296,449
SHAPE00588,45.765656,11.126074,450
SHAPE00588,45.76569,11.125959,451
SHAPE00588,45.765682,11.125861,452
SHAPE00588,45.765648,11.125806,453
SHAPE00588,45.765606,11.125791,454
SHAPE00588,45.76556,11.125791,455
SHAPE00588,45.765488,11.125846,456
SHAPE00588,45.764996,11.126256,457
SHAPE00588,45.7649,11.126333,458
SHAPE00588,45.764736,11.1265,459
SHAPE00588,45.764717,11.126508,460
SHAPE00588,45.76389,11.126866,461
SHAPE00588,45.763565,11.126999,462
SHAPE00588,45.763474,11.127066,463
SHAPE00588,45.763397,11.127133,464
SHAPE00588,45.763317,11.127267,465
SHAPE00588,45.762966,11.127661,466
SHAPE00588,45.762875,11.127666,467
SHAPE00588,45.762875,11.127666,468
SHAPE00588,45.762966,11.127661,469
SHAPE00588,45.763317,11.127267,470
SHAPE00588,45.763397,11.127133,471
SHAPE00588,45.763474,11.127066,472
SHAPE00588,45.763565,11.126999,473
SHAPE00588,45.76389,11.126866,474
SHAPE00588,45.764717,11.126508,475
SHAPE00588,45.764717,11.126508,476
SHAPE00588,45.764736,11.1265,477
SHAPE00588,45.7649,11.126333,478
SHAPE00588,45.764996,11.126256,479
SHAPE00588,45.765488,11.125846,480
SHAPE00588,45.76556,11.125791,481
SHAPE00588,45.765606,11.125791,482
SHAPE00588,45.765648,11.125806,483
SHAPE00588,45.765682,11.125861,484
SHAPE00588,45.76569,11.125959,485
SHAPE00588,45.765656,11.126074,486
SHAPE00588,45.76557,11.126296,487
SHAPE00588,45.765507,11.126527,488
SHAPE00588,45.765446,11.126798,489
SHAPE00588,45.765404,11.12705,490
SHAPE00588,45.765293,11.127216,491
SHAPE00588,45.76519,11.127356,492
SHAPE00588,45.76512,11.127574,493
SHAPE00588,45.765095,11.127789,494
SHAPE00588,45.76509,11.128042,495
SHAPE00588,45.76511,11.128338,496
SHAPE00588,45.76516,11.128936,497
SHAPE00588,45.765198,11.129229,498
SHAPE00588,45.76522,11.129484,499
SHAPE00588,45.765244,11.129589,500
SHAPE00588,45.765285,11.129669,501
SHAPE00588,45.765465,11.129774,502
SHAPE00588,45.76553,11.129807,503
SHAPE00588,45.76559,11.129832,504
SHAPE00588,45.76556,11.129906,505
SHAPE00588,45.76556,11.129906,506
SHAPE00588,45.76559,11.129832,507
SHAPE00588,45.765694,11.129641,508
SHAPE00588,45.765923,11.129174,509
SHAPE00588,45.76594,11.129141,510
SHAPE00588,45.766132,11.128752,511
SHAPE00588,45.766476,11.12826,512
SHAPE00588,45.766537,11.128161,513
SHAPE00588,45.766537,11.128161,514
SHAPE00588,45.766613,11.128045,515
SHAPE00588,45.766666,11.128014,516
SHAPE00588,45.766922,11.127867,517
SHAPE00588,45.767357,11.127728,518
SHAPE00588,45.767567,11.127589,519
SHAPE00588,45.767864,11.127281,520
SHAPE00588,45.768253,11.126847,521
SHAPE00588,45.768642,11.126342,522
SHAPE00588,45.76881,11.126187,523
SHAPE00588,45.769245,11.125994,524
SHAPE00588,45.769344,11.125868,525
SHAPE00588,45.769787,11.125147,526
SHAPE00588,45.769943,11.124974,527
SHAPE00588,45.770103,11.124919,528
SHAPE00588,45.77066,11.124797,529
SHAPE00588,45.77095,11.124462,530
SHAPE00588,45.771114,11.12433,531
SHAPE00588,45.77124,11.124309,532
SHAPE00588,45.77148,11.124342,533
SHAPE00588,45.77182,11.124453,534
SHAPE00588,45.772007,11.124484,535
SHAPE00588,45.77218,11.124468,536
SHAPE00588,45.772358,11.124391,537
SHAPE00588,45.77246,11.12419,538
SHAPE00588,45.772526,11.123907,539
SHAPE00588,45.772503,11.123356,540
SHAPE00588,45.772514,11.12306,541
SHAPE00588,45.772564,11.122716,542
SHAPE00588,45.77269,11.122233,543
SHAPE00588,45.77277,11.122037,544
SHAPE00588,45.772926,11.121794,545
SHAPE00588,45.773144,11.121645,546
SHAPE00588,45.77349,11.121402,547
SHAPE00588,45.7738,11.121256,548
SHAPE00588,45.773956,11.121291,549
SHAPE00588,45.77409,11.1214,550
SHAPE00588,45.774155,11.121531,551
SHAPE00588,45.77427,11.121858,552
SHAPE00588,45.77438,11.122048,553
SHAPE00588,45.774445,11.122112,554
SHAPE00588,45.774487,11.122136,555
SHAPE00588,45.774487,11.122136,556
SHAPE00588,45.77458,11.122187,557
SHAPE00588,45.774723,11.122182,558
SHAPE00588,45.77491,11.122053,559
SHAPE00588,45.77507,11.121831,560
SHAPE00588,45.775524,11.120932,561
SHAPE00588,45.7757,11.120663,562
SHAPE00588,45.775852,11.120532,563
SHAPE00588,45.775993,11.12046,564
SHAPE00588,45.776157,11.120427,565
SHAPE00588,45.77635,11.120429,566
SHAPE00588,45.77655,11.120472,567
SHAPE00588,45.7767,11.120452,568
SHAPE00588,45.776825,11.120391,569
SHAPE00588,45.77699,11.120225,570
SHAPE00588,45.777115,11.120131,571
SHAPE00588,45.77718,11.120093,572
SHAPE00588,45.777287,11.120059,573
SHAPE00588,45.777374,11.120056,574
SHAPE00588,45.77749,11.120064,575
SHAPE00588,45.778107,11.120296,576
SHAPE00588,45.778786,11.120552,577
SHAPE00588,45.77897,11.120707,578
SHAPE00588,45.7791,11.120959,579
SHAPE00588,45.779198,11.121397,580
SHAPE00588,45.779224,11.121663,581
SHAPE00588,45.77919,11.121846,582
SHAPE00588,45.778774,11.122736,583
SHAPE00588,45.77872,11.123038,584
SHAPE00588,45.77874,11.123354,585
SHAPE00588,45.778797,11.123626,586
SHAPE00588,45.778908,11.123808,587
SHAPE00588,45.77911,11.124005,588
SHAPE00588,45.77964,11.124439,589
SHAPE00588,45.7799,11.124619,590
SHAPE00588,45.780003,11.124655,591
SHAPE00588,45.780155,11.12466,592
SHAPE00588,45.78045,11.124623,593
SHAPE00588,45.78086,11.124573,594
SHAPE00588,45.78099,11.124524,595
SHAPE00588,45.7811,11.124456,596
SHAPE00588,45.781143,11.124432,597
SHAPE00588,45.78114,11.124399,598
SHAPE00588,45.78114,11.124399,599
SHAPE00588,45.781136,11.12437,600
SHAPE00588,45.781166,11.124295,601
SHAPE00588,45.7812,11.124254,602
SHAPE00588,45.781265,11.12426,603
SHAPE00588,45.781345,11.124297,604
SHAPE00588,45.7814,11.124346,605
SHAPE00588,45.781513,11.124486,606
SHAPE00588,45.782185,11.125873,607
SHAPE00588,45.78225,11.125983,608
SHAPE00588,45.782314,11.126033,609
SHAPE00588,45.78247,11.126077,610
SHAPE00588,45.7826,11.126076,611
SHAPE00588,45.782654,11.126045,612
SHAPE00588,45.78268,11.125977,613
SHAPE00588,45.7827,11.125858,614
SHAPE00588,45.78277,11.125392,615
SHAPE00588,45.78278,11.125214,616
SHAPE00588,45.782772,11.124728,617
SHAPE00588,45.782764,11.124425,618
SHAPE00588,45.782734,11.124186,619
SHAPE00588,45.782608,11.123704,620
SHAPE00588,45.782505,11.123192,621
SHAPE00588,45.782448,11.122775,622
SHAPE00588,45.78239,11.122352,623
SHAPE00588,45.78237,11.122019,624
SHAPE00588,45.782383,11.121821,625
SHAPE00588,45.782406,11.121645,626
SHAPE00588,45.782417,11.121604,627
SHAPE00588,45.78248,11.121339,628
SHAPE00588,45.782757,11.120886,629
SHAPE00588,45.782864,11.120653,630
SHAPE00588,45.78292,11.12037,631
SHAPE00588,45.782894,11.120014,632
SHAPE00588,45.782803,11.119593,633
SHAPE00588,45.782795,11.119534,634
SHAPE00588,45.78271,11.118678,635
SHAPE00589,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00589,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00589,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00589,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00589,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00589,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00589,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00589,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE00589,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE00589,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE00589,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE00589,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE00589,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE00589,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE00589,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE00589,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE00589,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE00589,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE00589,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE00589,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE00589,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE00589,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE00589,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE00589,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE00589,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE00589,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE00589,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE00589,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE00589,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE00589,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE00589,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE00589,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE00589,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE00589,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE00589,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE00589,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE00589,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE00589,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE00589,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE00589,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE00589,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE00589,46.05585,11.467657,42
SHAPE00589,46.055996,11.467714,43
SHAPE00589,46.056587,11.467905,44
SHAPE00589,46.056778,11.467967,45
SHAPE00589,46.056828,11.467983,46
SHAPE00589,46.05687,11.467999,47
SHAPE00589,46.05737,11.468169,48
SHAPE00589,46.057434,11.468191,49
SHAPE00589,46.057465,11.468209,50
SHAPE00589,46.057487,11.468224,51
SHAPE00589,46.05754,11.468261,52
SHAPE00589,46.057552,11.468268,53
SHAPE00589,46.057606,11.468325,54
SHAPE00589,46.05768,11.468431,55
SHAPE00589,46.05774,11.468521,56
SHAPE00589,46.057884,11.46873,57
SHAPE00589,46.057953,11.468808,58
SHAPE00589,46.057987,11.468839,59
SHAPE00589,46.058002,11.468853,60
SHAPE00589,46.058136,11.468944,61
SHAPE00589,46.058197,11.468982,62
SHAPE00589,46.05835,11.469081,63
SHAPE00589,46.058514,11.469188,64
SHAPE00589,46.05868,11.469294,65
SHAPE00589,46.05874,11.469332,66
SHAPE00589,46.05874,11.469332,67
SHAPE00589,46.05903,11.469517,68
SHAPE00589,46.059143,11.469602,69
SHAPE00589,46.05921,11.469669,70
SHAPE00589,46.05926,11.469731,71
SHAPE00589,46.059315,11.469819,72
SHAPE00589,46.059364,11.4699,73
SHAPE00589,46.05942,11.470038,74
SHAPE00589,46.059486,11.470241,75
SHAPE00589,46.059536,11.470358,76
SHAPE00589,46.059586,11.470449,77
SHAPE00589,46.05963,11.470527,78
SHAPE00589,46.059708,11.470624,79
SHAPE00589,46.05978,11.470715,80
SHAPE00589,46.059906,11.470834,81
SHAPE00589,46.059967,11.47089,82
SHAPE00589,46.06011,11.471018,83
SHAPE00589,46.060394,11.471286,84
SHAPE00589,46.0605,11.471404,85
SHAPE00589,46.06058,11.471519,86
SHAPE00589,46.060642,11.471627,87
SHAPE00589,46.060753,11.471859,88
SHAPE00589,46.061836,11.474106,89
SHAPE00589,46.061985,11.474324,90
SHAPE00589,46.062355,11.474699,91
SHAPE00589,46.06268,11.474994,92
SHAPE00589,46.063095,11.47526,93
SHAPE00589,46.063602,11.475553,94
SHAPE00589,46.06375,11.475618,95
SHAPE00589,46.063934,11.475683,96
SHAPE00589,46.06418,11.475711,97
SHAPE00589,46.064312,11.475778,98
SHAPE00589,46.0644,11.475883,99
SHAPE00589,46.06446,11.476038,100
SHAPE00589,46.064495,11.476205,101
SHAPE00589,46.064495,11.476381,102
SHAPE00589,46.064438,11.476606,103
SHAPE00589,46.064285,11.476838,104
SHAPE00589,46.0642,11.477,105
SHAPE00589,46.064156,11.477148,106
SHAPE00589,46.06414,11.477306,107
SHAPE00589,46.064156,11.477514,108
SHAPE00589,46.064217,11.477747,109
SHAPE00589,46.064743,11.479478,110
SHAPE00589,46.06483,11.479674,111
SHAPE00589,46.06496,11.479866,112
SHAPE00589,46.065098,11.479988,113
SHAPE00589,46.065308,11.480083,114
SHAPE00589,46.06573,11.480255,115
SHAPE00589,46.066452,11.480549,116
SHAPE00589,46.0667,11.480742,117
SHAPE00589,46.067417,11.481421,118
SHAPE00589,46.06752,11.481511,119
SHAPE00589,46.06773,11.481755,120
SHAPE00589,46.067715,11.481807,121
SHAPE00589,46.067715,11.481862,122
SHAPE00589,46.067726,11.481905,123
SHAPE00589,46.067745,11.481942,124
SHAPE00589,46.067787,11.481977,125
SHAPE00589,46.067837,11.481978,126
SHAPE00589,46.06788,11.481949,127
SHAPE00589,46.06791,11.481892,128
SHAPE00589,46.067917,11.481822,129
SHAPE00589,46.067898,11.481751,130
SHAPE00589,46.06797,11.481586,131
SHAPE00589,46.068157,11.481383,132
SHAPE00589,46.068462,11.481113,133
SHAPE00589,46.0685,11.481076,134
SHAPE00589,46.06852,11.481059,135
SHAPE00589,46.068684,11.480943,136
SHAPE00589,46.069035,11.480691,137
SHAPE00589,46.069046,11.480682,138
SHAPE00589,46.069057,11.480675,139
SHAPE00589,46.0692,11.480594,140
SHAPE00589,46.069237,11.480569,141
SHAPE00589,46.06926,11.480557,142
SHAPE00589,46.06973,11.480405,143
SHAPE00589,46.07009,11.480275,144
SHAPE00589,46.07012,11.480221,145
SHAPE00589,46.07013,11.480151,146
SHAPE00589,46.070103,11.479645,147
SHAPE00589,46.070095,11.479362,148
SHAPE00589,46.070103,11.479076,149
SHAPE00589,46.070114,11.479004,150
SHAPE00589,46.07012,11.478966,151
SHAPE00589,46.070133,11.478924,152
SHAPE00589,46.07016,11.478776,153
SHAPE00589,46.070183,11.4787,154
SHAPE00589,46.070206,11.478663,155
SHAPE00589,46.070236,11.478639,156
SHAPE00589,46.07027,11.478628,157
SHAPE00589,46.070415,11.47867,158
SHAPE00589,46.07059,11.478714,159
SHAPE00589,46.07065,11.478692,160
SHAPE00589,46.070698,11.478621,161
SHAPE00589,46.070713,11.478547,162
SHAPE00589,46.070717,11.478511,163
SHAPE00589,46.070683,11.478379,164
SHAPE00589,46.070618,11.47811,165
SHAPE00589,46.070614,11.478094,166
SHAPE00589,46.070606,11.47808,167
SHAPE00589,46.070595,11.47807,168
SHAPE00589,46.070583,11.478066,169
SHAPE00589,46.07057,11.478068,170
SHAPE00589,46.07056,11.478072,171
SHAPE00589,46.07055,11.47802,172
SHAPE00589,46.070393,11.477469,173
SHAPE00589,46.070393,11.477424,174
SHAPE00589,46.07039,11.477343,175
SHAPE00589,46.070362,11.477298,176
SHAPE00589,46.07033,11.477274,177
SHAPE00589,46.07028,11.477304,178
SHAPE00589,46.070255,11.477312,179
SHAPE00589,46.07022,11.477364,180
SHAPE00589,46.07024,11.477478,181
SHAPE00589,46.07028,11.477504,182
SHAPE00589,46.070366,11.477664,183
SHAPE00589,46.070503,11.477927,184
SHAPE00589,46.070503,11.477927,185
SHAPE00589,46.07055,11.47802,186
SHAPE00589,46.07056,11.478072,187
SHAPE00589,46.07057,11.478068,188
SHAPE00589,46.070583,11.478066,189
SHAPE00589,46.070595,11.47807,190
SHAPE00589,46.070606,11.47808,191
SHAPE00589,46.070614,11.478094,192
SHAPE00589,46.070618,11.47811,193
SHAPE00589,46.070683,11.478379,194
SHAPE00589,46.070717,11.478511,195
SHAPE00589,46.070755,11.478623,196
SHAPE00589,46.07079,11.478706,197
SHAPE00589,46.07082,11.478755,198
SHAPE00589,46.070766,11.478746,199
SHAPE00589,46.070763,11.478781,200
SHAPE00589,46.07075,11.478988,201
SHAPE00589,46.070747,11.479028,202
SHAPE00589,46.070736,11.479081,203
SHAPE00589,46.07073,11.479103,204
SHAPE00589,46.070724,11.479154,205
SHAPE00589,46.07073,11.47922,206
SHAPE00589,46.070744,11.479316,207
SHAPE00589,46.070747,11.47933,208
SHAPE00589,46.07075,11.479345,209
SHAPE00589,46.070766,11.479375,210
SHAPE00589,46.070824,11.479481,211
SHAPE00589,46.070972,11.479765,212
SHAPE00589,46.07113,11.480206,213
SHAPE00589,46.07121,11.480492,214
SHAPE00589,46.07124,11.480577,215
SHAPE00589,46.071198,11.48081,216
SHAPE00589,46.071198,11.480822,217
SHAPE00589,46.071194,11.480831,218
SHAPE00589,46.07119,11.480841,219
SHAPE00589,46.071167,11.480877,220
SHAPE00589,46.071056,11.480964,221
SHAPE00589,46.070976,11.481034,222
SHAPE00589,46.070915,11.481139,223
SHAPE00589,46.0709,11.481184,224
SHAPE00589,46.07087,11.481279,225
SHAPE00589,46.07084,11.481404,226
SHAPE00589,46.07079,11.481565,227
SHAPE00589,46.070717,11.481784,228
SHAPE00589,46.07069,11.481864,229
SHAPE00589,46.070614,11.482103,230
SHAPE00589,46.0706,11.482179,231
SHAPE00589,46.07059,11.482258,232
SHAPE00589,46.07058,11.48282,233
SHAPE00589,46.070568,11.482906,234
SHAPE00589,46.07054,11.482985,235
SHAPE00589,46.070477,11.483158,236
SHAPE00589,46.070454,11.483205,237
SHAPE00589,46.070415,11.483163,238
SHAPE00589,46.070362,11.48312,239
SHAPE00589,46.070362,11.48312,240
SHAPE00589,46.070415,11.483163,241
SHAPE00589,46.070454,11.483205,242
SHAPE00589,46.07048,11.483239,243
SHAPE00589,46.070614,11.483413,244
SHAPE00589,46.070904,11.48388,245
SHAPE00589,46.07124,11.484407,246
SHAPE00589,46.07171,11.485198,247
SHAPE00589,46.07174,11.48525,248
SHAPE00589,46.07175,11.485271,249
SHAPE00589,46.07192,11.485483,250
SHAPE00589,46.072754,11.486367,251
SHAPE00589,46.072884,11.486482,252
SHAPE00589,46.072933,11.486489,253
SHAPE00589,46.07298,11.486476,254
SHAPE00589,46.073032,11.486424,255
SHAPE00589,46.073067,11.486357,256
SHAPE00589,46.07308,11.486298,257
SHAPE00589,46.073074,11.486194,258
SHAPE00589,46.07299,11.485643,259
SHAPE00589,46.072853,11.484728,260
SHAPE00589,46.07283,11.484559,261
SHAPE00589,46.072815,11.484463,262
SHAPE00589,46.07277,11.484439,263
SHAPE00589,46.072716,11.484413,264
SHAPE00589,46.072716,11.484413,265
SHAPE00589,46.07277,11.484439,266
SHAPE00589,46.072815,11.484463,267
SHAPE00589,46.072777,11.484175,268
SHAPE00589,46.072758,11.484065,269
SHAPE00589,46.07272,11.483822,270
SHAPE00589,46.072693,11.483642,271
SHAPE00589,46.072636,11.483201,272
SHAPE00589,46.072643,11.482965,273
SHAPE00589,46.072678,11.482769,274
SHAPE00589,46.072685,11.482728,275
SHAPE00589,46.072754,11.48253,276
SHAPE00589,46.072815,11.48242,277
SHAPE00589,46.072865,11.482351,278
SHAPE00589,46.072945,11.482244,279
SHAPE00589,46.0735,11.481526,280
SHAPE00589,46.073555,11.481461,281
SHAPE00589,46.07365,11.481339,282
SHAPE00589,46.07375,11.481193,283
SHAPE00589,46.07384,11.481031,284
SHAPE00589,46.073936,11.480836,285
SHAPE00589,46.073967,11.480755,286
SHAPE00589,46.073967,11.480755,287
SHAPE00589,46.07403,11.480581,288
SHAPE00589,46.074223,11.480065,289
SHAPE00589,46.07461,11.47901,290
SHAPE00589,46.074703,11.478688,291
SHAPE00589,46.07474,11.47848,292
SHAPE00589,46.07476,11.478337,293
SHAPE00589,46.074787,11.47806,294
SHAPE00589,46.07487,11.476835,295
SHAPE00589,46.074917,11.476139,296
SHAPE00589,46.074966,11.475432,297
SHAPE00589,46.07502,11.474745,298
SHAPE00589,46.075047,11.474235,299
SHAPE00589,46.075047,11.474235,300
SHAPE00589,46.075054,11.474093,301
SHAPE00589,46.075058,11.474038,302
SHAPE00589,46.075073,11.473875,303
SHAPE00589,46.075043,11.473841,304
SHAPE00589,46.07495,11.47372,305
SHAPE00589,46.07485,11.473524,306
SHAPE00589,46.07483,11.473494,307
SHAPE00589,46.07481,11.47347,308
SHAPE00589,46.07479,11.473451,309
SHAPE00589,46.07474,11.473406,310
SHAPE00589,46.07468,11.473379,311
SHAPE00589,46.074642,11.473372,312
SHAPE00589,46.074577,11.473366,313
SHAPE00589,46.0737,11.473404,314
SHAPE00589,46.073547,11.4734,315
SHAPE00589,46.073406,11.473379,316
SHAPE00589,46.07323,11.4733,317
SHAPE00589,46.073116,11.473221,318
SHAPE00589,46.07305,11.473169,319
SHAPE00589,46.073032,11.473155,320
SHAPE00589,46.07303,11.473151,321
SHAPE00589,46.072777,11.472999,322
SHAPE00589,46.072697,11.472957,323
SHAPE00589,46.07264,11.472905,324
SHAPE00589,46.072506,11.472757,325
SHAPE00589,46.072403,11.472639,326
SHAPE00589,46.072227,11.472433,327
SHAPE00589,46.072113,11.472334,328
SHAPE00589,46.07199,11.472232,329
SHAPE00589,46.07199,11.472232,330
SHAPE00589,46.071835,11.472105,331
SHAPE00589,46.071724,11.472007,332
SHAPE00589,46.07158,11.471874,333
SHAPE00589,46.07155,11.471848,334
SHAPE00589,46.071537,11.47183,335
SHAPE00589,46.07153,11.471814,336
SHAPE00589,46.071514,11.47176,337
SHAPE00589,46.07151,11.47172,338
SHAPE00589,46.071518,11.471682,339
SHAPE00589,46.071533,11.471647,340
SHAPE00589,46.071552,11.471622,341
SHAPE00589,46.071594,11.47158,342
SHAPE00589,46.071625,11.471564,343
SHAPE00589,46.071774,11.471539,344
SHAPE00589,46.071877,11.471532,345
SHAPE00589,46.071945,11.471532,346
SHAPE00589,46.07203,11.471539,347
SHAPE00589,46.072144,11.471563,348
SHAPE00589,46.072174,11.471575,349
SHAPE00589,46.072243,11.471601,350
SHAPE00589,46.072468,11.471618,351
SHAPE00589,46.072666,11.471648,352
SHAPE00589,46.072994,11.471684,353
SHAPE00589,46.07325,11.471724,354
SHAPE00589,46.073307,11.471726,355
SHAPE00589,46.073307,11.471726,356
SHAPE00589,46.073322,11.471727,357
SHAPE00589,46.073383,11.47171,358
SHAPE00589,46.073425,11.471689,359
SHAPE00589,46.073467,11.471657,360
SHAPE00589,46.0735,11.471624,361
SHAPE00589,46.073555,11.471564,362
SHAPE00589,46.07357,11.471548,363
SHAPE00589,46.07362,11.471481,364
SHAPE00589,46.07366,11.471408,365
SHAPE00589,46.073692,11.471347,366
SHAPE00589,46.073708,11.471289,367
SHAPE00589,46.073723,11.471193,368
SHAPE00589,46.07374,11.471058,369
SHAPE00589,46.073742,11.470403,370
SHAPE00589,46.073753,11.470239,371
SHAPE00589,46.073788,11.470037,372
SHAPE00589,46.073853,11.469788,373
SHAPE00589,46.073875,11.469703,374
SHAPE00589,46.073837,11.469642,375
SHAPE00589,46.073814,11.469557,376
SHAPE00589,46.073822,11.469484,377
SHAPE00589,46.073833,11.469411,378
SHAPE00589,46.07392,11.469092,379
SHAPE00589,46.073975,11.468759,380
SHAPE00589,46.074123,11.467989,381
SHAPE00589,46.07418,11.467701,382
SHAPE00589,46.074467,11.466395,383
SHAPE00589,46.07461,11.465746,384
SHAPE00589,46.074665,11.465463,385
SHAPE00589,46.074673,11.465185,386
SHAPE00589,46.07465,11.464989,387
SHAPE00589,46.074615,11.464794,388
SHAPE00589,46.074524,11.464581,389
SHAPE00589,46.074436,11.46446,390
SHAPE00589,46.07433,11.464344,391
SHAPE00589,46.074036,11.464033,392
SHAPE00589,46.07393,11.463889,393
SHAPE00589,46.073853,11.463755,394
SHAPE00589,46.073772,11.463583,395
SHAPE00589,46.073692,11.463357,396
SHAPE00589,46.07363,11.463112,397
SHAPE00589,46.073605,11.462832,398
SHAPE00589,46.073586,11.462494,399
SHAPE00589,46.073524,11.461529,400
SHAPE00589,46.07345,11.460303,401
SHAPE00589,46.073376,11.459035,402
SHAPE00589,46.07339,11.458537,403
SHAPE00589,46.073444,11.458158,404
SHAPE00589,46.073616,11.457155,405
SHAPE00589,46.073757,11.456133,406
SHAPE00589,46.073788,11.456032,407
SHAPE00589,46.07381,11.455889,408
SHAPE00589,46.07408,11.454726,409
SHAPE00589,46.074215,11.454088,410
SHAPE00589,46.0743,11.45374,411
SHAPE00589,46.074337,11.453578,412
SHAPE00589,46.074505,11.452942,413
SHAPE00589,46.074657,11.451931,414
SHAPE00589,46.074677,11.451834,415
SHAPE00589,46.074696,11.451755,416
SHAPE00589,46.07472,11.451678,417
SHAPE00589,46.074753,11.451607,418
SHAPE00589,46.07474,11.451552,419
SHAPE00589,46.074738,11.451446,420
SHAPE00589,46.074745,11.451333,421
SHAPE00589,46.074757,11.451238,422
SHAPE00589,46.07478,11.451112,423
SHAPE00589,46.07479,11.451045,424
SHAPE00589,46.074776,11.451042,425
SHAPE00589,46.074776,11.451042,426
SHAPE00589,46.07479,11.451045,427
SHAPE00589,46.074802,11.450974,428
SHAPE00589,46.074802,11.450888,429
SHAPE00589,46.0748,11.450794,430
SHAPE00589,46.074783,11.450718,431
SHAPE00589,46.074768,11.450662,432
SHAPE00589,46.074745,11.45062,433
SHAPE00589,46.07471,11.450562,434
SHAPE00589,46.07467,11.450514,435
SHAPE00589,46.074627,11.450484,436
SHAPE00589,46.07458,11.450467,437
SHAPE00589,46.074535,11.450457,438
SHAPE00589,46.074474,11.450451,439
SHAPE00589,46.074406,11.450457,440
SHAPE00589,46.074337,11.450474,441
SHAPE00589,46.07428,11.45051,442
SHAPE00589,46.074234,11.450552,443
SHAPE00589,46.073826,11.451031,444
SHAPE00589,46.07377,11.451096,445
SHAPE00589,46.073727,11.45112,446
SHAPE00589,46.073677,11.451127,447
SHAPE00589,46.07362,11.451123,448
SHAPE00589,46.07355,11.451111,449
SHAPE00589,46.07348,11.451084,450
SHAPE00589,46.07341,11.451038,451
SHAPE00589,46.073345,11.450988,452
SHAPE00589,46.073307,11.450957,453
SHAPE00589,46.073254,11.45092,454
SHAPE00589,46.073215,11.450879,455
SHAPE00589,46.0732,11.450842,456
SHAPE00589,46.073193,11.4508,457
SHAPE00589,46.073196,11.45075,458
SHAPE00589,46.0732,11.450562,459
SHAPE00589,46.073204,11.450462,460
SHAPE00589,46.0732,11.450384,461
SHAPE00589,46.073193,11.450325,462
SHAPE00589,46.07318,11.45028,463
SHAPE00589,46.073177,11.450262,464
SHAPE00589,46.073162,11.450229,465
SHAPE00589,46.073135,11.450181,466
SHAPE00589,46.073093,11.45013,467
SHAPE00589,46.073067,11.450129,468
SHAPE00589,46.073044,11.450144,469
SHAPE00589,46.073032,11.450171,470
SHAPE00589,46.072994,11.450407,471
SHAPE00592,46.097733,11.044721,1
SHAPE00592,46.09771,11.044754,2
SHAPE00592,46.097584,11.044982,3
SHAPE00592,46.09754,11.045062,4
SHAPE00592,46.097404,11.045303,5
SHAPE00592,46.097313,11.045448,6
SHAPE00592,46.097042,11.045876,7
SHAPE00592,46.09683,11.046207,8
SHAPE00592,46.096684,11.046481,9
SHAPE00592,46.096565,11.046724,10
SHAPE00592,46.09644,11.046944,11
SHAPE00592,46.096344,11.047017,12
SHAPE00592,46.096245,11.047054,13
SHAPE00592,46.09649,11.047133,14
SHAPE00592,46.09655,11.047147,15
SHAPE00592,46.09673,11.047258,16
SHAPE00592,46.09684,11.047338,17
SHAPE00592,46.09706,11.047528,18
SHAPE00592,46.09714,11.04758,19
SHAPE00592,46.097248,11.047609,20
SHAPE00592,46.097385,11.047621,21
SHAPE00592,46.097523,11.047572,22
SHAPE00592,46.097645,11.047565,23
SHAPE00592,46.09778,11.047652,24
SHAPE00592,46.097866,11.0478,25
SHAPE00592,46.097908,11.047905,26
SHAPE00592,46.097908,11.047905,27
SHAPE00592,46.097923,11.048032,28
SHAPE00592,46.09791,11.048125,29
SHAPE00592,46.097893,11.048218,30
SHAPE00592,46.097855,11.048379,31
SHAPE00592,46.09781,11.048572,32
SHAPE00592,46.09777,11.048739,33
SHAPE00592,46.097706,11.048978,34
SHAPE00592,46.097633,11.04917,35
SHAPE00592,46.09751,11.049383,36
SHAPE00592,46.097187,11.049937,37
SHAPE00592,46.097168,11.049988,38
SHAPE00592,46.097,11.050466,39
SHAPE00592,46.096844,11.050913,40
SHAPE00592,46.096813,11.051049,41
SHAPE00592,46.096783,11.051236,42
SHAPE00592,46.096745,11.051441,43
SHAPE00592,46.09669,11.051774,44
SHAPE00592,46.09666,11.051924,45
SHAPE00592,46.09661,11.052089,46
SHAPE00592,46.096478,11.052379,47
SHAPE00592,46.096268,11.052864,48
SHAPE00592,46.096222,11.053061,49
SHAPE00592,46.096153,11.053338,50
SHAPE00592,46.096092,11.053604,51
SHAPE00592,46.096024,11.053896,52
SHAPE00592,46.09596,11.05419,53
SHAPE00592,46.09587,11.054781,54
SHAPE00592,46.095806,11.054948,55
SHAPE00592,46.09576,11.05504,56
SHAPE00592,46.095707,11.055129,57
SHAPE00592,46.09564,11.0552,58
SHAPE00592,46.095604,11.055254,59
SHAPE00592,46.095604,11.055254,60
SHAPE00592,46.095562,11.055317,61
SHAPE00592,46.095528,11.055391,62
SHAPE00592,46.095432,11.055762,63
SHAPE00592,46.095425,11.055882,64
SHAPE00592,46.095448,11.055995,65
SHAPE00592,46.09549,11.056043,66
SHAPE00592,46.095562,11.056087,67
SHAPE00592,46.095715,11.056125,68
SHAPE00592,46.095894,11.056203,69
SHAPE00592,46.096,11.056252,70
SHAPE00592,46.09619,11.056349,71
SHAPE00592,46.096325,11.056435,72
SHAPE00592,46.096478,11.056589,73
SHAPE00592,46.096718,11.056898,74
SHAPE00592,46.096848,11.057035,75
SHAPE00592,46.096973,11.057145,76
SHAPE00592,46.097233,11.057327,77
SHAPE00592,46.09736,11.057499,78
SHAPE00592,46.09743,11.057645,79
SHAPE00592,46.097706,11.057954,80
SHAPE00592,46.09773,11.058065,81
SHAPE00592,46.097733,11.058133,82
SHAPE00592,46.097717,11.058165,83
SHAPE00592,46.0977,11.058179,84
SHAPE00592,46.097626,11.058214,85
SHAPE00592,46.097507,11.05822,86
SHAPE00592,46.09741,11.058216,87
SHAPE00592,46.09741,11.058216,88
SHAPE00592,46.097282,11.058163,89
SHAPE00592,46.0972,11.058066,90
SHAPE00592,46.097084,11.057937,91
SHAPE00592,46.09699,11.057793,92
SHAPE00592,46.09688,11.057664,93
SHAPE00592,46.09684,11.057628,94
SHAPE00592,46.096764,11.057559,95
SHAPE00592,46.09663,11.057447,96
SHAPE00592,46.09651,11.057366,97
SHAPE00592,46.096382,11.057278,98
SHAPE00592,46.096233,11.057177,99
SHAPE00592,46.096134,11.057056,100
SHAPE00592,46.09599,11.056933,101
SHAPE00592,46.09571,11.056835,102
SHAPE00592,46.09553,11.056763,103
SHAPE00592,46.09536,11.056693,104
SHAPE00592,46.095135,11.056541,105
SHAPE00592,46.09503,11.056514,106
SHAPE00592,46.09494,11.05652,107
SHAPE00592,46.0948,11.056582,108
SHAPE00592,46.094715,11.056619,109
SHAPE00592,46.094074,11.056863,110
SHAPE00592,46.09391,11.056961,111
SHAPE00592,46.09374,11.057208,112
SHAPE00592,46.09355,11.05748,113
SHAPE00592,46.09336,11.057663,114
SHAPE00592,46.09328,11.05774,115
SHAPE00592,46.093025,11.05795,116
SHAPE00592,46.092854,11.058111,117
SHAPE00592,46.092464,11.058311,118
SHAPE00592,46.0923,11.058432,119
SHAPE00592,46.092155,11.05861,120
SHAPE00592,46.092075,11.058711,121
SHAPE00592,46.091946,11.058927,122
SHAPE00592,46.09182,11.05924,123
SHAPE00592,46.091724,11.059476,124
SHAPE00592,46.091537,11.059926,125
SHAPE00592,46.09129,11.060412,126
SHAPE00592,46.09123,11.060628,127
SHAPE00592,46.09121,11.060716,128
SHAPE00592,46.09119,11.060817,129
SHAPE00592,46.09114,11.061172,130
SHAPE00592,46.0911,11.061389,131
SHAPE00592,46.09105,11.061459,132
SHAPE00592,46.091015,11.061479,133
SHAPE00592,46.090958,11.061476,134
SHAPE00592,46.0909,11.061414,135
SHAPE00592,46.09089,11.061304,136
SHAPE00592,46.091076,11.060846,137
SHAPE00592,46.091133,11.060573,138
SHAPE00592,46.091248,11.060234,139
SHAPE00592,46.09165,11.059174,140
SHAPE00592,46.092175,11.057959,141
SHAPE00592,46.09244,11.057434,142
SHAPE00592,46.092495,11.057114,143
SHAPE00592,46.09246,11.056797,144
SHAPE00592,46.092327,11.056486,145
SHAPE00592,46.09195,11.055796,146
SHAPE00592,46.09163,11.055227,147
SHAPE00592,46.09145,11.054865,148
SHAPE00592,46.091057,11.054332,149
SHAPE00592,46.090057,11.053293,150
SHAPE00592,46.089294,11.052867,151
SHAPE00592,46.087505,11.051971,152
SHAPE00592,46.086613,11.051544,153
SHAPE00592,46.0857,11.051097,154
SHAPE00592,46.08475,11.050686,155
SHAPE00592,46.083847,11.049764,156
SHAPE00592,46.083664,11.049564,157
SHAPE00592,46.083443,11.049315,158
SHAPE00592,46.08229,11.048575,159
SHAPE00592,46.08208,11.048409,160
SHAPE00592,46.08188,11.048165,161
SHAPE00592,46.08162,11.047745,162
SHAPE00592,46.081512,11.047479,163
SHAPE00592,46.081444,11.047198,164
SHAPE00592,46.081394,11.046651,165
SHAPE00592,46.081573,11.046235,166
SHAPE00592,46.08174,11.045873,167
SHAPE00592,46.08176,11.045808,168
SHAPE00592,46.08176,11.045729,169
SHAPE00592,46.081757,11.045661,170
SHAPE00592,46.081745,11.045594,171
SHAPE00592,46.081707,11.045524,172
SHAPE00592,46.08168,11.045459,173
SHAPE00592,46.081665,11.045429,174
SHAPE00592,46.081463,11.044981,175
SHAPE00592,46.08145,11.04496,176
SHAPE00592,46.08145,11.04496,177
SHAPE00592,46.081135,11.044265,178
SHAPE00592,46.081085,11.044193,179
SHAPE00592,46.081055,11.044169,180
SHAPE00592,46.0811,11.044369,181
SHAPE00592,46.081234,11.045262,182
SHAPE00592,46.081135,11.045204,183
SHAPE00592,46.080994,11.045036,184
SHAPE00592,46.080788,11.044656,185
SHAPE00592,46.080482,11.04409,186
SHAPE00592,46.080414,11.044022,187
SHAPE00592,46.079254,11.042875,188
SHAPE00592,46.079094,11.042771,189
SHAPE00592,46.078987,11.042731,190
SHAPE00592,46.07893,11.04271,191
SHAPE00592,46.078705,11.042428,192
SHAPE00592,46.078617,11.042361,193
SHAPE00592,46.07849,11.042288,194
SHAPE00592,46.07837,11.042292,195
SHAPE00592,46.078335,11.042374,196
SHAPE00592,46.078365,11.042526,197
SHAPE00592,46.078453,11.04286,198
SHAPE00592,46.078457,11.043102,199
SHAPE00592,46.078426,11.04336,200
SHAPE00592,46.078358,11.043606,201
SHAPE00592,46.07834,11.043746,202
SHAPE00592,46.078342,11.043781,203
SHAPE00592,46.078373,11.044027,204
SHAPE00592,46.078445,11.044357,205
SHAPE00592,46.078564,11.044611,206
SHAPE00592,46.078712,11.044836,207
SHAPE00592,46.078785,11.044925,208
SHAPE00592,46.078827,11.044982,209
SHAPE00592,46.078846,11.045044,210
SHAPE00592,46.078926,11.045306,211
SHAPE00592,46.07894,11.045522,212
SHAPE00592,46.078983,11.045727,213
SHAPE00592,46.079132,11.046095,214
SHAPE00592,46.079193,11.0463,215
SHAPE00592,46.079193,11.046455,216
SHAPE00592,46.07918,11.046535,217
SHAPE00592,46.079136,11.046632,218
SHAPE00592,46.079094,11.046714,219
SHAPE00592,46.079018,11.046782,220
SHAPE00592,46.078583,11.046864,221
SHAPE00592,46.078503,11.046934,222
SHAPE00592,46.078445,11.046924,223
SHAPE00592,46.0784,11.046956,224
SHAPE00592,46.078365,11.046894,225
SHAPE00592,46.078365,11.046894,226
SHAPE00592,46.0784,11.046956,227
SHAPE00592,46.078358,11.047057,228
SHAPE00592,46.07836,11.04719,229
SHAPE00592,46.0784,11.047383,230
SHAPE00592,46.07842,11.047467,231
SHAPE00592,46.07846,11.047559,232
SHAPE00592,46.07854,11.047709,233
SHAPE00592,46.079433,11.0488,234
SHAPE00592,46.079884,11.049394,235
SHAPE00592,46.08066,11.050335,236
SHAPE00592,46.080864,11.050567,237
SHAPE00592,46.081173,11.050851,238
SHAPE00592,46.081627,11.051083,239
SHAPE00592,46.08209,11.05143,240
SHAPE00592,46.082294,11.051572,241
SHAPE00592,46.082493,11.05185,242
SHAPE00592,46.082687,11.052109,243
SHAPE00592,46.082935,11.052341,244
SHAPE00592,46.08304,11.052414,245
SHAPE00592,46.083138,11.052596,246
SHAPE00592,46.083164,11.052754,247
SHAPE00592,46.08315,11.052937,248
SHAPE00592,46.083107,11.053082,249
SHAPE00592,46.083023,11.053229,250
SHAPE00592,46.082874,11.053382,251
SHAPE00592,46.08249,11.053734,252
SHAPE00592,46.08221,11.053941,253
SHAPE00592,46.081795,11.054145,254
SHAPE00592,46.081455,11.054249,255
SHAPE00592,46.080982,11.054414,256
SHAPE00592,46.08086,11.054475,257
SHAPE00592,46.08082,11.054511,258
SHAPE00592,46.0807,11.054617,259
SHAPE00592,46.080574,11.054741,260
SHAPE00592,46.08048,11.054811,261
SHAPE00592,46.08036,11.054832,262
SHAPE00592,46.080223,11.054796,263
SHAPE00592,46.07973,11.054502,264
SHAPE00592,46.079647,11.054452,265
SHAPE00592,46.07959,11.054417,266
SHAPE00592,46.07922,11.054272,267
SHAPE00592,46.078846,11.054216,268
SHAPE00592,46.078743,11.05422,269
SHAPE00592,46.07779,11.054587,270
SHAPE00592,46.077633,11.054666,271
SHAPE00592,46.077084,11.054902,272
SHAPE00592,46.07682,11.054993,273
SHAPE00592,46.076435,11.054892,274
SHAPE00592,46.07632,11.05488,275
SHAPE00592,46.076195,11.054936,276
SHAPE00592,46.076168,11.054962,277
SHAPE00592,46.076027,11.05512,278
SHAPE00592,46.07597,11.055261,279
SHAPE00592,46.075924,11.055478,280
SHAPE00592,46.075897,11.056027,281
SHAPE00592,46.075897,11.056027,282
SHAPE00592,46.075886,11.056253,283
SHAPE00592,46.07586,11.056449,284
SHAPE00592,46.075825,11.056538,285
SHAPE00592,46.075768,11.056704,286
SHAPE00592,46.075626,11.057109,287
SHAPE00592,46.07543,11.057607,288
SHAPE00592,46.075394,11.057878,289
SHAPE00592,46.075447,11.058081,290
SHAPE00592,46.07555,11.058239,291
SHAPE00592,46.07566,11.058304,292
SHAPE00592,46.07607,11.058498,293
SHAPE00592,46.07614,11.058598,294
SHAPE00592,46.07617,11.058679,295
SHAPE00592,46.07615,11.05884,296
SHAPE00592,46.075798,11.058659,297
SHAPE00592,46.075798,11.058659,298
SHAPE00592,46.07576,11.058639,299
SHAPE00592,46.07497,11.058245,300
SHAPE00592,46.074677,11.058159,301
SHAPE00592,46.074474,11.058124,302
SHAPE00592,46.0742,11.05813,303
SHAPE00592,46.073986,11.058172,304
SHAPE00592,46.073715,11.058222,305
SHAPE00592,46.07334,11.0583,306
SHAPE00592,46.07277,11.058419,307
SHAPE00592,46.072712,11.058432,308
SHAPE00592,46.072075,11.05855,309
SHAPE00592,46.072014,11.058544,310
SHAPE00592,46.071747,11.058524,311
SHAPE00592,46.0717,11.058627,312
SHAPE00592,46.07162,11.058722,313
SHAPE00592,46.071495,11.058873,314
SHAPE00592,46.071404,11.059034,315
SHAPE00592,46.07133,11.059212,316
SHAPE00593,46.284634,12.022216,1
SHAPE00593,46.28548,12.021849,2
SHAPE00593,46.28562,12.021481,3
SHAPE00593,46.285755,12.021305,4
SHAPE00593,46.285915,12.021134,5
SHAPE00593,46.286068,12.021032,6
SHAPE00593,46.28623,12.020993,7
SHAPE00593,46.286346,12.020985,8
SHAPE00593,46.2864,12.020992,9
SHAPE00593,46.28646,12.021017,10
SHAPE00593,46.286533,12.021041,11
SHAPE00593,46.28658,12.02104,12
SHAPE00593,46.286613,12.02103,13
SHAPE00593,46.286713,12.02096,14
SHAPE00593,46.28673,12.020986,15
SHAPE00593,46.286755,12.021002,16
SHAPE00593,46.28678,12.021007,17
SHAPE00593,46.286808,12.021,18
SHAPE00593,46.28683,12.020982,19
SHAPE00593,46.286846,12.020958,20
SHAPE00593,46.28686,12.020927,21
SHAPE00593,46.286865,12.020893,22
SHAPE00593,46.286865,12.020859,23
SHAPE00593,46.286858,12.020825,24
SHAPE00593,46.286842,12.020795,25
SHAPE00593,46.28682,12.020772,26
SHAPE00593,46.286793,12.02076,27
SHAPE00593,46.286766,12.02076,28
SHAPE00593,46.286747,12.020768,29
SHAPE00593,46.286728,12.020784,30
SHAPE00593,46.286705,12.020766,31
SHAPE00593,46.286636,12.020741,32
SHAPE00593,46.28658,12.020745,33
SHAPE00593,46.286255,12.020736,34
SHAPE00593,46.286118,12.020721,35
SHAPE00593,46.285904,12.020609,36
SHAPE00593,46.28589,12.020598,37
SHAPE00593,46.28536,12.020158,38
SHAPE00593,46.285282,12.020094,39
SHAPE00593,46.285187,12.020015,40
SHAPE00593,46.285187,12.020015,41
SHAPE00593,46.28505,12.019904,42
SHAPE00593,46.284344,12.019412,43
SHAPE00593,46.284245,12.01938,44
SHAPE00593,46.28416,12.01937,45
SHAPE00593,46.283966,12.019517,46
SHAPE00593,46.28386,12.019567,47
SHAPE00593,46.283745,12.01961,48
SHAPE00593,46.283604,12.019603,49
SHAPE00593,46.283127,12.019519,50
SHAPE00593,46.28305,12.019551,51
SHAPE00593,46.28298,12.019624,52
SHAPE00593,46.28282,12.020117,53
SHAPE00593,46.28277,12.020227,54
SHAPE00593,46.282635,12.020391,55
SHAPE00593,46.28211,12.020984,56
SHAPE00593,46.281826,12.021273,57
SHAPE00593,46.281776,12.021332,58
SHAPE00593,46.281487,12.021397,59
SHAPE00593,46.28112,12.021485,60
SHAPE00593,46.280987,12.021471,61
SHAPE00593,46.280136,12.021217,62
SHAPE00593,46.279835,12.021084,63
SHAPE00593,46.279755,12.021023,64
SHAPE00593,46.279594,12.020744,65
SHAPE00593,46.27957,12.020611,66
SHAPE00593,46.279606,12.020486,67
SHAPE00593,46.27968,12.020442,68
SHAPE00593,46.279755,12.020461,69
SHAPE00593,46.279957,12.020598,70
SHAPE00593,46.280663,12.020833,71
SHAPE00593,46.280777,12.020861,72
SHAPE00593,46.28088,12.020839,73
SHAPE00593,46.28098,12.020774,74
SHAPE00593,46.28102,12.020676,75
SHAPE00593,46.281105,12.02012,76
SHAPE00593,46.281147,12.019919,77
SHAPE00593,46.281147,12.019919,78
SHAPE00593,46.281197,12.019678,79
SHAPE00593,46.281326,12.019329,80
SHAPE00593,46.281506,12.019023,81
SHAPE00593,46.281967,12.018448,82
SHAPE00593,46.28213,12.018311,83
SHAPE00593,46.28243,12.018134,84
SHAPE00593,46.282467,12.018051,85
SHAPE00593,46.282455,12.017962,86
SHAPE00593,46.28243,12.017914,87
SHAPE00593,46.28238,12.017903,88
SHAPE00593,46.28166,12.018307,89
SHAPE00593,46.280613,12.01862,90
SHAPE00593,46.279434,12.019322,91
SHAPE00593,46.279312,12.019352,92
SHAPE00593,46.279156,12.019356,93
SHAPE00593,46.27882,12.019197,94
SHAPE00593,46.27823,12.018942,95
SHAPE00593,46.27791,12.018778,96
SHAPE00593,46.277737,12.018702,97
SHAPE00593,46.2776,12.018723,98
SHAPE00593,46.276802,12.01933,99
SHAPE00593,46.27672,12.019474,100
SHAPE00593,46.276356,12.020734,101
SHAPE00593,46.2763,12.020878,102
SHAPE00593,46.27614,12.021084,103
SHAPE00593,46.27599,12.021199,104
SHAPE00593,46.275883,12.021227,105
SHAPE00593,46.275738,12.021179,106
SHAPE00593,46.27559,12.021078,107
SHAPE00593,46.275517,12.02095,108
SHAPE00593,46.275497,12.020783,109
SHAPE00593,46.27555,12.020302,110
SHAPE00593,46.275555,12.020161,111
SHAPE00593,46.27538,12.01932,112
SHAPE00593,46.275352,12.019016,113
SHAPE00593,46.275383,12.018494,114
SHAPE00593,46.275448,12.017895,115
SHAPE00593,46.27546,12.017783,116
SHAPE00593,46.275536,12.017551,117
SHAPE00593,46.27588,12.016894,118
SHAPE00593,46.27588,12.016894,119
SHAPE00593,46.27611,12.016446,120
SHAPE00593,46.27614,12.016397,121
SHAPE00593,46.27616,12.016254,122
SHAPE00593,46.276157,12.016132,123
SHAPE00593,46.276157,12.016092,124
SHAPE00593,46.27582,12.014482,125
SHAPE00593,46.27581,12.014418,126
SHAPE00593,46.275776,12.014301,127
SHAPE00593,46.275803,12.014221,128
SHAPE00593,46.275776,12.014095,129
SHAPE00593,46.27562,12.013776,130
SHAPE00593,46.275414,12.013524,131
SHAPE00593,46.275112,12.013033,132
SHAPE00593,46.27483,12.01273,133
SHAPE00593,46.2747,12.012531,134
SHAPE00593,46.274536,12.012418,135
SHAPE00593,46.27415,12.011868,136
SHAPE00593,46.27411,12.011771,137
SHAPE00593,46.27409,12.011659,138
SHAPE00593,46.27408,12.011522,139
SHAPE00593,46.27408,12.011117,140
SHAPE00593,46.274094,12.010578,141
SHAPE00593,46.274124,12.010302,142
SHAPE00593,46.27409,12.009953,143
SHAPE00593,46.2741,12.009583,144
SHAPE00593,46.2741,12.009583,145
SHAPE00593,46.27434,12.009371,146
SHAPE00593,46.274456,12.009269,147
SHAPE00593,46.274723,12.009047,148
SHAPE00593,46.27478,12.008941,149
SHAPE00593,46.27482,12.00874,150
SHAPE00593,46.27486,12.00788,151
SHAPE00593,46.27485,12.007729,152
SHAPE00593,46.274734,12.006892,153
SHAPE00593,46.274628,12.006106,154
SHAPE00593,46.274567,12.005956,155
SHAPE00593,46.2745,12.00589,156
SHAPE00593,46.27437,12.005855,157
SHAPE00593,46.27356,12.005853,158
SHAPE00593,46.273357,12.005774,159
SHAPE00593,46.273254,12.005687,160
SHAPE00593,46.273224,12.005631,161
SHAPE00593,46.272987,12.005196,162
SHAPE00593,46.27285,12.00494,163
SHAPE00593,46.272823,12.004925,164
SHAPE00593,46.27275,12.004884,165
SHAPE00593,46.27263,12.004869,166
SHAPE00593,46.272263,12.005005,167
SHAPE00593,46.27221,12.005019,168
SHAPE00593,46.27214,12.005016,169
SHAPE00593,46.27203,12.004971,170
SHAPE00593,46.27197,12.004935,171
SHAPE00593,46.27172,12.004792,172
SHAPE00593,46.271618,12.004796,173
SHAPE00593,46.271534,12.00485,174
SHAPE00593,46.271534,12.00485,175
SHAPE00593,46.271313,12.00499,176
SHAPE00593,46.271194,12.005024,177
SHAPE00593,46.27103,12.005016,178
SHAPE00593,46.27058,12.004843,179
SHAPE00593,46.27037,12.004705,180
SHAPE00593,46.270145,12.004411,181
SHAPE00593,46.270054,12.004322,182
SHAPE00593,46.270023,12.004293,183
SHAPE00593,46.26938,12.003986,184
SHAPE00593,46.26931,12.003963,185
SHAPE00593,46.269253,12.003943,186
SHAPE00593,46.269203,12.003932,187
SHAPE00593,46.269035,12.00389,188
SHAPE00593,46.26891,12.003807,189
SHAPE00593,46.26871,12.003638,190
SHAPE00593,46.267643,12.002847,191
SHAPE00593,46.26737,12.002643,192
SHAPE00593,46.266285,12.001574,193
SHAPE00593,46.26587,12.00098,194
SHAPE00593,46.265686,12.000793,195
SHAPE00593,46.264812,12.000224,196
SHAPE00593,46.263683,11.999482,197
SHAPE00593,46.26331,11.999378,198
SHAPE00593,46.26319,11.999359,199
SHAPE00593,46.263123,11.99931,200
SHAPE00593,46.26309,11.999227,201
SHAPE00593,46.263092,11.99909,202
SHAPE00593,46.26313,11.999021,203
SHAPE00593,46.26359,11.998683,204
SHAPE00593,46.263767,11.998662,205
SHAPE00593,46.264004,11.998691,206
SHAPE00593,46.264297,11.998772,207
SHAPE00593,46.264854,11.999029,208
SHAPE00593,46.26493,11.999036,209
SHAPE00593,46.264973,11.999005,210
SHAPE00593,46.265003,11.998946,211
SHAPE00593,46.265007,11.998864,212
SHAPE00593,46.264973,11.998798,213
SHAPE00593,46.26385,11.997853,214
SHAPE00593,46.26296,11.997105,215
SHAPE00593,46.26103,11.994548,216
SHAPE00593,46.260902,11.994289,217
SHAPE00593,46.260773,11.993921,218
SHAPE00593,46.260525,11.992664,219
SHAPE00593,46.260494,11.992434,220
SHAPE00593,46.260468,11.992237,221
SHAPE00593,46.26037,11.991083,222
SHAPE00593,46.260353,11.990925,223
SHAPE00593,46.26033,11.99083,224
SHAPE00593,46.26029,11.990769,225
SHAPE00593,46.260235,11.990743,226
SHAPE00593,46.260185,11.990752,227
SHAPE00593,46.260128,11.990832,228
SHAPE00593,46.26009,11.990977,229
SHAPE00593,46.260025,11.991161,230
SHAPE00593,46.259953,11.991301,231
SHAPE00593,46.259888,11.991388,232
SHAPE00593,46.259815,11.99143,233
SHAPE00593,46.259743,11.991419,234
SHAPE00593,46.259678,11.991381,235
SHAPE00593,46.259636,11.99132,236
SHAPE00593,46.259613,11.991219,237
SHAPE00593,46.2596,11.9911,238
SHAPE00593,46.259605,11.990854,239
SHAPE00593,46.259598,11.990293,240
SHAPE00593,46.259525,11.989574,241
SHAPE00593,46.259674,11.988801,242
SHAPE00593,46.259674,11.988801,243
SHAPE00593,46.259678,11.988778,244
SHAPE00593,46.259655,11.988696,245
SHAPE00593,46.25964,11.988635,246
SHAPE00593,46.259567,11.988555,247
SHAPE00593,46.25949,11.988543,248
SHAPE00593,46.25939,11.988587,249
SHAPE00593,46.259064,11.988885,250
SHAPE00593,46.258877,11.989014,251
SHAPE00593,46.258728,11.989058,252
SHAPE00593,46.258583,11.989048,253
SHAPE00593,46.258453,11.988959,254
SHAPE00593,46.25834,11.988777,255
SHAPE00593,46.25824,11.988473,256
SHAPE00593,46.258194,11.988062,257
SHAPE00593,46.25829,11.987326,258
SHAPE00593,46.258278,11.987194,259
SHAPE00593,46.258244,11.987102,260
SHAPE00593,46.25774,11.986732,261
SHAPE00593,46.25767,11.98663,262
SHAPE00593,46.257656,11.986511,263
SHAPE00593,46.257824,11.985218,264
SHAPE00593,46.257828,11.985003,265
SHAPE00593,46.25783,11.984891,266
SHAPE00593,46.25779,11.984395,267
SHAPE00593,46.257744,11.984273,268
SHAPE00593,46.25767,11.984218,269
SHAPE00593,46.25766,11.984206,270
SHAPE00593,46.25756,11.984174,271
SHAPE00593,46.25747,11.984193,272
SHAPE00593,46.257153,11.984441,273
SHAPE00593,46.256367,11.984545,274
SHAPE00593,46.25591,11.984424,275
SHAPE00593,46.25505,11.984198,276
SHAPE00593,46.254986,11.984166,277
SHAPE00593,46.25484,11.984097,278
SHAPE00593,46.25484,11.984097,279
SHAPE00593,46.254223,11.983793,280
SHAPE00593,46.25403,11.9837,281
SHAPE00593,46.25371,11.983545,282
SHAPE00593,46.25361,11.983458,283
SHAPE00593,46.253544,11.983401,284
SHAPE00593,46.253082,11.983005,285
SHAPE00593,46.25266,11.982738,286
SHAPE00593,46.25248,11.982644,287
SHAPE00593,46.251637,11.982463,288
SHAPE00593,46.251507,11.982389,289
SHAPE00593,46.251442,11.982285,290
SHAPE00593,46.25142,11.982165,291
SHAPE00593,46.251408,11.982076,292
SHAPE00593,46.2514,11.981809,293
SHAPE00593,46.251408,11.981551,294
SHAPE00593,46.25145,11.981326,295
SHAPE00593,46.25148,11.981093,296
SHAPE00593,46.251472,11.9809,297
SHAPE00593,46.25145,11.980781,298
SHAPE00593,46.2514,11.980659,299
SHAPE00593,46.25134,11.980564,300
SHAPE00593,46.25125,11.980464,301
SHAPE00593,46.25117,11.980412,302
SHAPE00593,46.25111,11.980381,303
SHAPE00593,46.251034,11.980383,304
SHAPE00593,46.250984,11.980421,305
SHAPE00593,46.250927,11.980491,306
SHAPE00593,46.250694,11.980857,307
SHAPE00593,46.25059,11.981004,308
SHAPE00593,46.25054,11.981071,309
SHAPE00593,46.250454,11.981128,310
SHAPE00593,46.24955,11.981219,311
SHAPE00593,46.24943,11.981255,312
SHAPE00593,46.24925,11.981357,313
SHAPE00593,46.24912,11.981455,314
SHAPE00593,46.24858,11.981608,315
SHAPE00593,46.24837,11.981686,316
SHAPE00593,46.24837,11.981686,317
SHAPE00593,46.247753,11.981915,318
SHAPE00593,46.24748,11.981949,319
SHAPE00593,46.247337,11.981976,320
SHAPE00593,46.246986,11.981884,321
SHAPE00593,46.246456,11.981729,322
SHAPE00593,46.246254,11.981664,323
SHAPE00593,46.24607,11.981612,324
SHAPE00593,46.245995,11.981632,325
SHAPE00593,46.245865,11.981725,326
SHAPE00593,46.24562,11.981986,327
SHAPE00593,46.245346,11.982309,328
SHAPE00593,46.245068,11.982318,329
SHAPE00593,46.244843,11.982181,330
SHAPE00593,46.244125,11.981673,331
SHAPE00593,46.243633,11.981477,332
SHAPE00593,46.24322,11.981176,333
SHAPE00593,46.242943,11.981087,334
SHAPE00593,46.242256,11.980706,335
SHAPE00593,46.242065,11.980616,336
SHAPE00593,46.24188,11.980607,337
SHAPE00593,46.24116,11.980623,338
SHAPE00593,46.241043,11.98064,339
SHAPE00593,46.240963,11.980675,340
SHAPE00593,46.240734,11.98084,341
SHAPE00593,46.240646,11.980873,342
SHAPE00593,46.240524,11.980886,343
SHAPE00593,46.24043,11.980866,344
SHAPE00593,46.23968,11.980424,345
SHAPE00593,46.23961,11.980404,346
SHAPE00593,46.239532,11.980398,347
SHAPE00593,46.239437,11.980417,348
SHAPE00593,46.238884,11.980555,349
SHAPE00593,46.238487,11.980711,350
SHAPE00593,46.238438,11.980703,351
SHAPE00593,46.238403,11.98068,352
SHAPE00593,46.23839,11.980598,353
SHAPE00593,46.238415,11.980542,354
SHAPE00593,46.23846,11.980508,355
SHAPE00593,46.238598,11.980487,356
SHAPE00593,46.23867,11.980468,357
SHAPE00593,46.238785,11.980398,358
SHAPE00593,46.238995,11.980193,359
SHAPE00593,46.239136,11.980077,360
SHAPE00593,46.239258,11.980026,361
SHAPE00593,46.239594,11.979929,362
SHAPE00593,46.239754,11.97993,363
SHAPE00593,46.240208,11.979986,364
SHAPE00593,46.240307,11.979974,365
SHAPE00593,46.24037,11.979943,366
SHAPE00593,46.24044,11.979878,367
SHAPE00593,46.240604,11.979689,368
SHAPE00593,46.240677,11.979648,369
SHAPE00593,46.240982,11.979535,370
SHAPE00593,46.241077,11.979468,371
SHAPE00593,46.241287,11.979278,372
SHAPE00593,46.24152,11.979242,373
SHAPE00593,46.241558,11.979218,374
SHAPE00593,46.241573,11.979172,375
SHAPE00593,46.241577,11.979122,376
SHAPE00593,46.24156,11.979071,377
SHAPE00593,46.24154,11.979041,378
SHAPE00593,46.2415,11.979031,379
SHAPE00593,46.241467,11.979038,380
SHAPE00593,46.241215,11.979133,381
SHAPE00593,46.24028,11.979455,382
SHAPE00593,46.240154,11.97947,383
SHAPE00593,46.240013,11.979441,384
SHAPE00593,46.239704,11.979321,385
SHAPE00593,46.239506,11.97925,386
SHAPE00593,46.238976,11.979226,387
SHAPE00593,46.23873,11.979268,388
SHAPE00593,46.2385,11.979342,389
SHAPE00593,46.23842,11.979361,390
SHAPE00593,46.238373,11.979342,391
SHAPE00593,46.238327,11.979301,392
SHAPE00593,46.23831,11.97925,393
SHAPE00593,46.238316,11.979187,394
SHAPE00593,46.238346,11.979134,395
SHAPE00593,46.23839,11.979087,396
SHAPE00593,46.23847,11.979058,397
SHAPE00593,46.239338,11.978912,398
SHAPE00593,46.23974,11.978907,399
SHAPE00593,46.23992,11.978845,400
SHAPE00593,46.24053,11.978268,401
SHAPE00593,46.24077,11.978175,402
SHAPE00593,46.241405,11.977986,403
SHAPE00593,46.24154,11.97791,404
SHAPE00593,46.241676,11.977742,405
SHAPE00593,46.241722,11.977637,406
SHAPE00593,46.241726,11.977544,407
SHAPE00593,46.241714,11.977478,408
SHAPE00593,46.24168,11.977447,409
SHAPE00593,46.241646,11.977447,410
SHAPE00593,46.241596,11.97748,411
SHAPE00593,46.241524,11.977612,412
SHAPE00593,46.241444,11.977733,413
SHAPE00593,46.241375,11.977794,414
SHAPE00593,46.24117,11.977857,415
SHAPE00593,46.240967,11.977859,416
SHAPE00593,46.24018,11.977662,417
SHAPE00593,46.23985,11.977602,418
SHAPE00593,46.239708,11.977608,419
SHAPE00593,46.239548,11.977678,420
SHAPE00593,46.239388,11.977791,421
SHAPE00593,46.239258,11.97784,422
SHAPE00593,46.239002,11.977884,423
SHAPE00593,46.238506,11.977785,424
SHAPE00593,46.23778,11.977321,425
SHAPE00593,46.2369,11.976602,426
SHAPE00593,46.23678,11.976448,427
SHAPE00593,46.236572,11.976048,428
SHAPE00593,46.23652,11.975921,429
SHAPE00593,46.236496,11.975813,430
SHAPE00593,46.23649,11.975747,431
SHAPE00593,46.23648,11.975683,432
SHAPE00593,46.236485,11.97553,433
SHAPE00593,46.236526,11.975058,434
SHAPE00593,46.23661,11.974528,435
SHAPE00593,46.236443,11.97446,436
SHAPE00593,46.236443,11.97446,437
SHAPE00593,46.23661,11.974528,438
SHAPE00593,46.23671,11.973882,439
SHAPE00593,46.236717,11.973669,440
SHAPE00593,46.23672,11.973573,441
SHAPE00593,46.236706,11.972985,442
SHAPE00593,46.236687,11.972761,443
SHAPE00593,46.23666,11.972635,444
SHAPE00593,46.236618,11.972512,445
SHAPE00593,46.236553,11.972379,446
SHAPE00593,46.23408,11.967907,447
SHAPE00593,46.233692,11.96733,448
SHAPE00593,46.233574,11.967143,449
SHAPE00593,46.23351,11.966949,450
SHAPE00593,46.233444,11.966557,451
SHAPE00593,46.233376,11.965949,452
SHAPE00593,46.233337,11.965755,453
SHAPE00593,46.233276,11.965572,454
SHAPE00593,46.233196,11.965396,455
SHAPE00593,46.232414,11.963778,456
SHAPE00593,46.232174,11.962933,457
SHAPE00593,46.232124,11.962719,458
SHAPE00593,46.232098,11.962447,459
SHAPE00593,46.232113,11.962214,460
SHAPE00593,46.232162,11.962008,461
SHAPE00593,46.232624,11.960677,462
SHAPE00593,46.232662,11.960611,463
SHAPE00593,46.23272,11.960569,464
SHAPE00593,46.23306,11.960336,465
SHAPE00593,46.233124,11.960264,466
SHAPE00593,46.233154,11.960181,467
SHAPE00593,46.23318,11.960052,468
SHAPE00593,46.233177,11.959843,469
SHAPE00593,46.233154,11.959781,470
SHAPE00593,46.233116,11.959734,471
SHAPE00593,46.232697,11.959591,472
SHAPE00593,46.23225,11.959405,473
SHAPE00593,46.23218,11.959357,474
SHAPE00593,46.232136,11.959297,475
SHAPE00593,46.23167,11.958179,476
SHAPE00593,46.23161,11.958057,477
SHAPE00593,46.231567,11.957989,478
SHAPE00593,46.231514,11.957938,479
SHAPE00593,46.231464,11.957913,480
SHAPE00593,46.23105,11.957819,481
SHAPE00593,46.230984,11.957789,482
SHAPE00593,46.23091,11.957728,483
SHAPE00593,46.230698,11.957479,484
SHAPE00593,46.230583,11.957362,485
SHAPE00593,46.230515,11.95731,486
SHAPE00593,46.230423,11.957277,487
SHAPE00593,46.230328,11.95727,488
SHAPE00593,46.22996,11.957256,489
SHAPE00593,46.229515,11.9571,490
SHAPE00593,46.22943,11.957089,491
SHAPE00593,46.229336,11.957098,492
SHAPE00593,46.22925,11.957132,493
SHAPE00593,46.22917,11.957206,494
SHAPE00593,46.22905,11.957316,495
SHAPE00593,46.22905,11.957316,496
SHAPE00593,46.228832,11.957512,497
SHAPE00593,46.228733,11.957579,498
SHAPE00593,46.228615,11.95763,499
SHAPE00593,46.22848,11.957676,500
SHAPE00593,46.227882,11.957873,501
SHAPE00593,46.227764,11.95789,502
SHAPE00593,46.227585,11.957882,503
SHAPE00593,46.227276,11.957817,504
SHAPE00593,46.227127,11.957776,505
SHAPE00593,46.22701,11.957678,506
SHAPE00593,46.22671,11.957285,507
SHAPE00593,46.226593,11.95717,508
SHAPE00593,46.226513,11.957114,509
SHAPE00593,46.226414,11.957082,510
SHAPE00593,46.226223,11.95703,511
SHAPE00593,46.226143,11.956985,512
SHAPE00593,46.226093,11.956932,513
SHAPE00593,46.225815,11.956616,514
SHAPE00593,46.225643,11.956475,515
SHAPE00593,46.22562,11.956453,516
SHAPE00593,46.225365,11.956214,517
SHAPE00593,46.225323,11.956205,518
SHAPE00593,46.225277,11.956225,519
SHAPE00593,46.225246,11.956294,520
SHAPE00593,46.225227,11.956412,521
SHAPE00593,46.22518,11.956633,522
SHAPE00593,46.225174,11.95666,523
SHAPE00593,46.225098,11.956952,524
SHAPE00593,46.225018,11.957249,525
SHAPE00593,46.224945,11.957456,526
SHAPE00593,46.224888,11.957561,527
SHAPE00593,46.2248,11.957656,528
SHAPE00593,46.22471,11.957715,529
SHAPE00593,46.224136,11.957797,530
SHAPE00593,46.223984,11.957794,531
SHAPE00593,46.223984,11.957794,532
SHAPE00593,46.223953,11.957794,533
SHAPE00593,46.223846,11.957767,534
SHAPE00593,46.223793,11.957739,535
SHAPE00593,46.223743,11.95769,536
SHAPE00593,46.223705,11.957623,537
SHAPE00593,46.223686,11.957499,538
SHAPE00593,46.22368,11.957373,539
SHAPE00593,46.22371,11.957214,540
SHAPE00593,46.2238,11.956967,541
SHAPE00593,46.22384,11.956805,542
SHAPE00593,46.223965,11.955983,543
SHAPE00593,46.223976,11.955847,544
SHAPE00593,46.223965,11.955767,545
SHAPE00593,46.223946,11.955709,546
SHAPE00593,46.223915,11.955667,547
SHAPE00593,46.22387,11.955636,548
SHAPE00593,46.2238,11.955623,549
SHAPE00593,46.223682,11.955646,550
SHAPE00593,46.223415,11.955622,551
SHAPE00593,46.223324,11.955597,552
SHAPE00593,46.222954,11.955394,553
SHAPE00593,46.22273,11.955135,554
SHAPE00593,46.22269,11.95512,555
SHAPE00593,46.22265,11.955126,556
SHAPE00593,46.222622,11.955168,557
SHAPE00593,46.22262,11.955221,558
SHAPE00593,46.22263,11.955273,559
SHAPE00593,46.22266,11.955316,560
SHAPE00593,46.222973,11.955607,561
SHAPE00593,46.222992,11.95564,562
SHAPE00593,46.222996,11.955681,563
SHAPE00593,46.222984,11.955723,564
SHAPE00593,46.222965,11.955741,565
SHAPE00593,46.222946,11.95575,566
SHAPE00593,46.222916,11.955749,567
SHAPE00593,46.22288,11.955734,568
SHAPE00593,46.222794,11.955689,569
SHAPE00593,46.2225,11.955503,570
SHAPE00593,46.222435,11.955435,571
SHAPE00593,46.222404,11.955376,572
SHAPE00593,46.22239,11.955293,573
SHAPE00593,46.22239,11.955121,574
SHAPE00593,46.22245,11.954315,575
SHAPE00593,46.222443,11.954192,576
SHAPE00593,46.222424,11.954079,577
SHAPE00593,46.22239,11.954,578
SHAPE00593,46.222164,11.953625,579
SHAPE00593,46.222023,11.953419,580
SHAPE00593,46.22197,11.953392,581
SHAPE00593,46.221912,11.953397,582
SHAPE00593,46.221863,11.953436,583
SHAPE00593,46.221817,11.953505,584
SHAPE00593,46.22181,11.953591,585
SHAPE00593,46.22181,11.953718,586
SHAPE00593,46.221794,11.953969,587
SHAPE00593,46.22178,11.95435,588
SHAPE00593,46.221756,11.954465,589
SHAPE00593,46.221725,11.954537,590
SHAPE00593,46.22166,11.954613,591
SHAPE00593,46.22165,11.954619,592
SHAPE00593,46.22165,11.954619,593
SHAPE00593,46.221504,11.954698,594
SHAPE00593,46.22143,11.954691,595
SHAPE00593,46.22139,11.954672,596
SHAPE00593,46.22136,11.95464,597
SHAPE00593,46.2213,11.954511,598
SHAPE00593,46.22112,11.953923,599
SHAPE00593,46.22098,11.953589,600
SHAPE00593,46.2209,11.953434,601
SHAPE00593,46.220837,11.953349,602
SHAPE00593,46.22074,11.95325,603
SHAPE00593,46.22064,11.953194,604
SHAPE00593,46.220535,11.953162,605
SHAPE00593,46.22045,11.95317,606
SHAPE00593,46.22035,11.953229,607
SHAPE00593,46.219986,11.953515,608
SHAPE00593,46.219902,11.953568,609
SHAPE00593,46.219814,11.953584,610
SHAPE00593,46.219677,11.953569,611
SHAPE00593,46.21932,11.953421,612
SHAPE00593,46.219063,11.953327,613
SHAPE00593,46.218872,11.953278,614
SHAPE00593,46.218815,11.953263,615
SHAPE00593,46.218708,11.953236,616
SHAPE00593,46.2186,11.953188,617
SHAPE00593,46.218357,11.952998,618
SHAPE00593,46.21823,11.952898,619
SHAPE00593,46.21815,11.952868,620
SHAPE00593,46.218063,11.952858,621
SHAPE00593,46.21761,11.952922,622
SHAPE00593,46.217533,11.95295,623
SHAPE00593,46.217384,11.953031,624
SHAPE00593,46.217304,11.953059,625
SHAPE00593,46.21701,11.953083,626
SHAPE00593,46.216835,11.953043,627
SHAPE00593,46.216267,11.952743,628
SHAPE00593,46.21603,11.952628,629
SHAPE00593,46.21539,11.952508,630
SHAPE00593,46.21526,11.952435,631
SHAPE00593,46.21494,11.952202,632
SHAPE00593,46.2148,11.952145,633
SHAPE00593,46.214634,11.952107,634
SHAPE00593,46.2145,11.952081,635
SHAPE00593,46.214405,11.952102,636
SHAPE00593,46.214092,11.952222,637
SHAPE00593,46.21401,11.952273,638
SHAPE00593,46.213947,11.952358,639
SHAPE00593,46.213715,11.952849,640
SHAPE00593,46.21365,11.952926,641
SHAPE00593,46.21356,11.952964,642
SHAPE00593,46.21316,11.953007,643
SHAPE00593,46.212708,11.953264,644
SHAPE00593,46.21241,11.953532,645
SHAPE00593,46.21241,11.953532,646
SHAPE00593,46.212307,11.953624,647
SHAPE00593,46.212265,11.953712,648
SHAPE00593,46.212044,11.954157,649
SHAPE00593,46.211796,11.954249,650
SHAPE00593,46.21164,11.954293,651
SHAPE00593,46.2114,11.954439,652
SHAPE00593,46.211037,11.954935,653
SHAPE00593,46.210884,11.955036,654
SHAPE00593,46.210587,11.95518,655
SHAPE00593,46.21045,11.955251,656
SHAPE00593,46.210217,11.95544,657
SHAPE00593,46.210056,11.955592,658
SHAPE00593,46.209892,11.955736,659
SHAPE00593,46.209686,11.955745,660
SHAPE00593,46.20945,11.955557,661
SHAPE00593,46.20906,11.955247,662
SHAPE00593,46.2086,11.955117,663
SHAPE00593,46.208305,11.955,664
SHAPE00593,46.208023,11.954793,665
SHAPE00593,46.207855,11.954569,666
SHAPE00593,46.20782,11.954268,667
SHAPE00593,46.207863,11.95393,668
SHAPE00593,46.20799,11.953474,669
SHAPE00593,46.207993,11.952964,670
SHAPE00593,46.207943,11.952546,671
SHAPE00593,46.207935,11.952157,672
SHAPE00593,46.207905,11.951977,673
SHAPE00593,46.207905,11.951977,674
SHAPE00593,46.20782,11.951488,675
SHAPE00593,46.20761,11.950815,676
SHAPE00593,46.207462,11.95053,677
SHAPE00593,46.207256,11.950308,678
SHAPE00593,46.207054,11.94996,679
SHAPE00593,46.206913,11.949574,680
SHAPE00593,46.206757,11.949165,681
SHAPE00593,46.206657,11.948732,682
SHAPE00593,46.206642,11.948353,683
SHAPE00593,46.206688,11.948046,684
SHAPE00593,46.206738,11.9477,685
SHAPE00593,46.20674,11.947359,686
SHAPE00593,46.206745,11.946971,687
SHAPE00593,46.20672,11.946588,688
SHAPE00593,46.206688,11.946431,689
SHAPE00593,46.206688,11.946431,690
SHAPE00593,46.206684,11.946407,691
SHAPE00593,46.206615,11.946177,692
SHAPE00593,46.206482,11.945724,693
SHAPE00593,46.206463,11.945364,694
SHAPE00593,46.206467,11.945016,695
SHAPE00593,46.20653,11.944541,696
SHAPE00593,46.206573,11.944044,697
SHAPE00593,46.206543,11.943706,698
SHAPE00593,46.206486,11.943357,699
SHAPE00593,46.2065,11.943097,700
SHAPE00593,46.206547,11.942842,701
SHAPE00593,46.206524,11.942617,702
SHAPE00593,46.206398,11.94236,703
SHAPE00593,46.20628,11.942082,704
SHAPE00593,46.206253,11.941867,705
SHAPE00593,46.20624,11.941541,706
SHAPE00593,46.206253,11.941247,707
SHAPE00593,46.206276,11.941005,708
SHAPE00593,46.206314,11.940803,709
SHAPE00593,46.2064,11.940336,710
SHAPE00593,46.20647,11.939431,711
SHAPE00593,46.206505,11.939198,712
SHAPE00593,46.206566,11.938983,713
SHAPE00593,46.206764,11.938506,714
SHAPE00593,46.206768,11.938495,715
SHAPE00593,46.206768,11.938495,716
SHAPE00593,46.20694,11.938073,717
SHAPE00593,46.20707,11.937801,718
SHAPE00593,46.20722,11.937549,719
SHAPE00593,46.20732,11.937359,720
SHAPE00593,46.207504,11.937023,721
SHAPE00593,46.20767,11.936728,722
SHAPE00593,46.20777,11.936527,723
SHAPE00593,46.207867,11.936322,724
SHAPE00593,46.207977,11.935837,725
SHAPE00593,46.20829,11.933638,726
SHAPE00593,46.208447,11.93247,727
SHAPE00593,46.20862,11.931376,728
SHAPE00593,46.208637,11.93128,729
SHAPE00593,46.208637,11.93128,730
SHAPE00593,46.208687,11.931047,731
SHAPE00593,46.208748,11.930805,732
SHAPE00593,46.209244,11.929246,733
SHAPE00593,46.209297,11.928964,734
SHAPE00593,46.209305,11.928712,735
SHAPE00593,46.20928,11.928516,736
SHAPE00593,46.20923,11.928333,737
SHAPE00593,46.209034,11.927851,738
SHAPE00593,46.20894,11.927685,739
SHAPE00593,46.208828,11.927582,740
SHAPE00593,46.20871,11.927536,741
SHAPE00593,46.20847,11.927511,742
SHAPE00593,46.208233,11.927505,743
SHAPE00593,46.208042,11.927587,744
SHAPE00593,46.207874,11.927772,745
SHAPE00593,46.207718,11.927977,746
SHAPE00593,46.20762,11.92807,747
SHAPE00593,46.207565,11.928106,748
SHAPE00593,46.20754,11.928102,749
SHAPE00593,46.20749,11.927987,750
SHAPE00593,46.20741,11.927852,751
SHAPE00593,46.20737,11.927657,752
SHAPE00593,46.20731,11.927464,753
SHAPE00593,46.20726,11.927353,754
SHAPE00593,46.207184,11.927299,755
SHAPE00593,46.20714,11.9273,756
SHAPE00593,46.20714,11.9273,757
SHAPE00593,46.207184,11.927299,758
SHAPE00593,46.20726,11.927353,759
SHAPE00593,46.20731,11.927464,760
SHAPE00593,46.20737,11.927657,761
SHAPE00593,46.20741,11.927852,762
SHAPE00593,46.20749,11.927987,763
SHAPE00593,46.20754,11.928102,764
SHAPE00593,46.207516,11.928139,765
SHAPE00593,46.20742,11.928222,766
SHAPE00593,46.20731,11.928278,767
SHAPE00593,46.20702,11.92841,768
SHAPE00593,46.206684,11.928521,769
SHAPE00593,46.20645,11.928596,770
SHAPE00593,46.206207,11.928624,771
SHAPE00593,46.205624,11.92883,772
SHAPE00593,46.20565,11.928928,773
SHAPE00593,46.20567,11.929002,774
SHAPE00593,46.20567,11.929002,775
SHAPE00593,46.2058,11.929483,776
SHAPE00593,46.20585,11.929667,777
SHAPE00593,46.20581,11.92988,778
SHAPE00593,46.2057,11.93007,779
SHAPE00593,46.204823,11.930516,780
SHAPE00593,46.20468,11.930571,781
SHAPE00593,46.204456,11.930529,782
SHAPE00593,46.20419,11.930326,783
SHAPE00593,46.20403,11.930195,784
SHAPE00593,46.20396,11.930148,785
SHAPE00593,46.20392,11.930137,786
SHAPE00593,46.20381,11.930109,787
SHAPE00593,46.203518,11.930114,788
SHAPE00593,46.203518,11.930114,789
SHAPE00593,46.20323,11.930119,790
SHAPE00593,46.202793,11.930152,791
SHAPE00593,46.20273,11.930154,792
SHAPE00593,46.20268,11.93012,793
SHAPE00593,46.20264,11.930044,794
SHAPE00593,46.202637,11.929955,795
SHAPE00593,46.202644,11.929828,796
SHAPE00593,46.202663,11.92973,797
SHAPE00593,46.20271,11.929688,798
SHAPE00593,46.20298,11.929563,799
SHAPE00593,46.203056,11.929491,800
SHAPE00593,46.203083,11.929467,801
SHAPE00593,46.203148,11.929393,802
SHAPE00593,46.203205,11.929294,803
SHAPE00593,46.20326,11.929148,804
SHAPE00593,46.203293,11.929017,805
SHAPE00593,46.203327,11.928859,806
SHAPE00593,46.20334,11.928695,807
SHAPE00593,46.203342,11.928532,808
SHAPE00593,46.20335,11.928385,809
SHAPE00593,46.20333,11.928227,810
SHAPE00593,46.2033,11.92813,811
SHAPE00593,46.20326,11.928082,812
SHAPE00593,46.203205,11.928073,813
SHAPE00593,46.203144,11.928064,814
SHAPE00593,46.203087,11.928086,815
SHAPE00593,46.202965,11.928272,816
SHAPE00593,46.202892,11.92834,817
SHAPE00593,46.202843,11.928361,818
SHAPE00593,46.202797,11.928347,819
SHAPE00593,46.20275,11.928296,820
SHAPE00593,46.202652,11.928102,821
SHAPE00593,46.202564,11.927922,822
SHAPE00593,46.202515,11.92788,823
SHAPE00593,46.202457,11.927862,824
SHAPE00593,46.20237,11.927867,825
SHAPE00593,46.20226,11.927901,826
SHAPE00593,46.201405,11.92813,827
SHAPE00593,46.20132,11.928163,828
SHAPE00593,46.201237,11.928185,829
SHAPE00593,46.201176,11.928219,830
SHAPE00593,46.201088,11.928343,831
SHAPE00593,46.20106,11.928456,832
SHAPE00593,46.20106,11.928717,833
SHAPE00593,46.201073,11.928844,834
SHAPE00593,46.201084,11.928981,835
SHAPE00593,46.20112,11.929241,836
SHAPE00593,46.201126,11.929367,837
SHAPE00593,46.20112,11.929487,838
SHAPE00593,46.201096,11.9296,839
SHAPE00593,46.20105,11.929693,840
SHAPE00593,46.200996,11.929764,841
SHAPE00593,46.200928,11.929805,842
SHAPE00593,46.20086,11.929814,843
SHAPE00593,46.200787,11.929798,844
SHAPE00593,46.200638,11.929722,845
SHAPE00593,46.200554,11.929714,846
SHAPE00593,46.200474,11.929739,847
SHAPE00593,46.200405,11.929799,848
SHAPE00593,46.200356,11.92989,849
SHAPE00593,46.20033,11.929999,850
SHAPE00593,46.200325,11.930116,851
SHAPE00593,46.200344,11.930229,852
SHAPE00593,46.200405,11.930452,853
SHAPE00593,46.200424,11.930566,854
SHAPE00593,46.200417,11.930672,855
SHAPE00593,46.200382,11.930765,856
SHAPE00593,46.200333,11.930831,857
SHAPE00593,46.200268,11.93086,858
SHAPE00593,46.200195,11.930851,859
SHAPE00593,46.200123,11.930817,860
SHAPE00593,46.19963,11.93051,861
SHAPE00593,46.199543,11.930465,862
SHAPE00593,46.199448,11.930448,863
SHAPE00593,46.19936,11.930467,864
SHAPE00593,46.199284,11.9305,865
SHAPE00593,46.199215,11.930539,866
SHAPE00593,46.199112,11.93059,867
SHAPE00593,46.19903,11.9307,868
SHAPE00593,46.198994,11.930837,869
SHAPE00593,46.198975,11.930971,870
SHAPE00593,46.198994,11.931142,871
SHAPE00593,46.199047,11.931303,872
SHAPE00593,46.199078,11.931381,873
SHAPE00593,46.19912,11.931478,874
SHAPE00593,46.199146,11.931571,875
SHAPE00593,46.199146,11.931664,876
SHAPE00593,46.19912,11.931736,877
SHAPE00593,46.19907,11.931797,878
SHAPE00593,46.198868,11.931833,879
SHAPE00593,46.198803,11.931856,880
SHAPE00593,46.198734,11.931907,881
SHAPE00593,46.198696,11.931955,882
SHAPE00593,46.198654,11.932101,883
SHAPE00593,46.19864,11.932345,884
SHAPE00593,46.1986,11.932472,885
SHAPE00593,46.19858,11.932552,886
SHAPE00593,46.19852,11.932611,887
SHAPE00593,46.19848,11.9326,888
SHAPE00593,46.19845,11.932557,889
SHAPE00593,46.19836,11.932445,890
SHAPE00593,46.198185,11.932271,891
SHAPE00593,46.198105,11.932222,892
SHAPE00593,46.198017,11.932229,893
SHAPE00593,46.197914,11.932256,894
SHAPE00593,46.1978,11.932332,895
SHAPE00593,46.19775,11.932401,896
SHAPE00593,46.19774,11.932487,897
SHAPE00593,46.197735,11.932558,898
SHAPE00593,46.197742,11.93264,899
SHAPE00593,46.19792,11.933723,900
SHAPE00593,46.19792,11.933907,901
SHAPE00593,46.1979,11.933992,902
SHAPE00593,46.197865,11.934031,903
SHAPE00593,46.19779,11.934082,904
SHAPE00593,46.1977,11.934094,905
SHAPE00593,46.197624,11.93411,906
SHAPE00593,46.19696,11.934312,907
SHAPE00593,46.19688,11.934349,908
SHAPE00593,46.19681,11.934407,909
SHAPE00593,46.19675,11.934482,910
SHAPE00593,46.19671,11.934567,911
SHAPE00593,46.196674,11.934664,912
SHAPE00593,46.196648,11.934767,913
SHAPE00593,46.19664,11.934873,914
SHAPE00593,46.196648,11.934978,915
SHAPE00593,46.196686,11.935184,916
SHAPE00593,46.196686,11.935286,917
SHAPE00593,46.19667,11.935385,918
SHAPE00593,46.19661,11.935578,919
SHAPE00593,46.196594,11.935687,920
SHAPE00593,46.196594,11.935798,921
SHAPE00593,46.19674,11.936658,922
SHAPE00593,46.196743,11.936758,923
SHAPE00593,46.196728,11.936849,924
SHAPE00593,46.196693,11.936931,925
SHAPE00593,46.196598,11.937073,926
SHAPE00593,46.19656,11.937161,927
SHAPE00593,46.19654,11.937263,928
SHAPE00593,46.196495,11.937693,929
SHAPE00593,46.196457,11.937901,930
SHAPE00593,46.1964,11.938077,931
SHAPE00593,46.196064,11.938935,932
SHAPE00593,46.195988,11.939173,933
SHAPE00593,46.195873,11.939533,934
SHAPE00593,46.195667,11.940357,935
SHAPE00593,46.19531,11.941522,936
SHAPE00593,46.195263,11.941694,937
SHAPE00593,46.19518,11.942012,938
SHAPE00593,46.195126,11.942193,939
SHAPE00593,46.19506,11.942401,940
SHAPE00593,46.195045,11.942532,941
SHAPE00593,46.195004,11.942576,942
SHAPE00593,46.19492,11.942646,943
SHAPE00593,46.19485,11.942721,944
SHAPE00593,46.194817,11.942767,945
SHAPE00593,46.194805,11.942816,946
SHAPE00593,46.19481,11.942871,947
SHAPE00593,46.19484,11.942961,948
SHAPE00593,46.194878,11.94313,949
SHAPE00593,46.194946,11.943299,950
SHAPE00593,46.194973,11.943377,951
SHAPE00595,46.373035,11.655182,1
SHAPE00595,46.373135,11.655287,2
SHAPE00595,46.373184,11.655339,3
SHAPE00595,46.37392,11.65616,4
SHAPE00595,46.37457,11.656872,5
SHAPE00595,46.375126,11.657505,6
SHAPE00595,46.375298,11.657687,7
SHAPE00595,46.37538,11.657781,8
SHAPE00595,46.375435,11.657837,9
SHAPE00595,46.375458,11.657864,10
SHAPE00595,46.37593,11.658387,11
SHAPE00595,46.376133,11.658607,12
SHAPE00595,46.376213,11.658695,13
SHAPE00595,46.376286,11.658786,14
SHAPE00595,46.37662,11.659218,15
SHAPE00595,46.37665,11.659348,16
SHAPE00595,46.376675,11.659532,17
SHAPE00595,46.376682,11.659703,18
SHAPE00595,46.376682,11.660055,19
SHAPE00595,46.376663,11.660131,20
SHAPE00595,46.376614,11.660214,21
SHAPE00595,46.376442,11.66047,22
SHAPE00595,46.376427,11.660494,23
SHAPE00595,46.376335,11.660712,24
SHAPE00595,46.37631,11.660838,25
SHAPE00595,46.3763,11.660942,26
SHAPE00595,46.376297,11.661135,27
SHAPE00595,46.37633,11.661495,28
SHAPE00595,46.376358,11.661622,29
SHAPE00595,46.37644,11.661834,30
SHAPE00595,46.376625,11.661982,31
SHAPE00595,46.376785,11.662073,32
SHAPE00595,46.376827,11.662092,33
SHAPE00595,46.377193,11.662285,34
SHAPE00595,46.377365,11.662376,35
SHAPE00595,46.37768,11.662536,36
SHAPE00595,46.37786,11.662654,37
SHAPE00595,46.377968,11.66279,38
SHAPE00595,46.37805,11.662931,39
SHAPE00595,46.378155,11.663249,40
SHAPE00595,46.378212,11.663338,41
SHAPE00595,46.37823,11.663364,42
SHAPE00595,46.378292,11.66343,43
SHAPE00595,46.37845,11.663545,44
SHAPE00595,46.378613,11.66362,45
SHAPE00595,46.37876,11.663647,46
SHAPE00595,46.378838,11.66363,47
SHAPE00595,46.378918,11.663624,48
SHAPE00595,46.378975,11.66363,49
SHAPE00595,46.379047,11.663656,50
SHAPE00595,46.37957,11.664169,51
SHAPE00595,46.379704,11.664335,52
SHAPE00595,46.379833,11.6645,53
SHAPE00595,46.37985,11.664543,54
SHAPE00595,46.379864,11.664535,55
SHAPE00595,46.37988,11.664532,56
SHAPE00595,46.379894,11.664536,57
SHAPE00595,46.379906,11.664548,58
SHAPE00595,46.379917,11.664564,59
SHAPE00595,46.37992,11.664585,60
SHAPE00595,46.379925,11.664607,61
SHAPE00595,46.37992,11.664629,62
SHAPE00595,46.379986,11.66469,63
SHAPE00595,46.380436,11.665209,64
SHAPE00595,46.380474,11.665253,65
SHAPE00595,46.38061,11.665369,66
SHAPE00595,46.380806,11.665519,67
SHAPE00595,46.380806,11.665519,68
SHAPE00595,46.38061,11.665369,69
SHAPE00595,46.380474,11.665253,70
SHAPE00595,46.380436,11.665209,71
SHAPE00595,46.379986,11.66469,72
SHAPE00595,46.37992,11.664629,73
SHAPE00595,46.379925,11.664607,74
SHAPE00595,46.37992,11.664585,75
SHAPE00595,46.379917,11.664564,76
SHAPE00595,46.379906,11.664548,77
SHAPE00595,46.379894,11.664536,78
SHAPE00595,46.37988,11.664532,79
SHAPE00595,46.379864,11.664535,80
SHAPE00595,46.37985,11.664543,81
SHAPE00595,46.379833,11.6645,82
SHAPE00595,46.379704,11.664335,83
SHAPE00595,46.37957,11.664169,84
SHAPE00595,46.379047,11.663656,85
SHAPE00595,46.378975,11.66363,86
SHAPE00595,46.378918,11.663624,87
SHAPE00595,46.378838,11.66363,88
SHAPE00595,46.37876,11.663647,89
SHAPE00595,46.378613,11.66362,90
SHAPE00595,46.37845,11.663545,91
SHAPE00595,46.378292,11.66343,92
SHAPE00595,46.37823,11.663364,93
SHAPE00595,46.378212,11.663338,94
SHAPE00595,46.378155,11.663249,95
SHAPE00595,46.37805,11.662931,96
SHAPE00595,46.377968,11.66279,97
SHAPE00595,46.37786,11.662654,98
SHAPE00595,46.37768,11.662536,99
SHAPE00595,46.377365,11.662376,100
SHAPE00595,46.377193,11.662285,101
SHAPE00595,46.376827,11.662092,102
SHAPE00595,46.376785,11.662073,103
SHAPE00595,46.376625,11.661982,104
SHAPE00595,46.37644,11.661834,105
SHAPE00595,46.376392,11.661909,106
SHAPE00595,46.376366,11.661999,107
SHAPE00595,46.37637,11.662237,108
SHAPE00595,46.376328,11.662055,109
SHAPE00595,46.37633,11.661879,110
SHAPE00595,46.376183,11.661571,111
SHAPE00595,46.37604,11.661449,112
SHAPE00595,46.375874,11.661287,113
SHAPE00595,46.37582,11.661226,114
SHAPE00595,46.37576,11.661202,115
SHAPE00595,46.375717,11.661214,116
SHAPE00595,46.375538,11.661283,117
SHAPE00595,46.375313,11.661306,118
SHAPE00595,46.375122,11.66121,119
SHAPE00595,46.374912,11.661491,120
SHAPE00595,46.374752,11.661516,121
SHAPE00595,46.374603,11.661602,122
SHAPE00595,46.374485,11.661624,123
SHAPE00595,46.374363,11.661633,124
SHAPE00595,46.374245,11.661725,125
SHAPE00595,46.37404,11.661922,126
SHAPE00595,46.373955,11.661999,127
SHAPE00595,46.373882,11.662055,128
SHAPE00595,46.373817,11.662049,129
SHAPE00595,46.373787,11.66203,130
SHAPE00595,46.37373,11.66194,131
SHAPE00595,46.37365,11.661757,132
SHAPE00595,46.373573,11.66174,133
SHAPE00595,46.373493,11.661794,134
SHAPE00595,46.37351,11.661829,135
SHAPE00595,46.37354,11.661906,136
SHAPE00595,46.373825,11.662917,137
SHAPE00595,46.37403,11.663953,138
SHAPE00595,46.37409,11.664274,139
SHAPE00595,46.374153,11.664488,140
SHAPE00595,46.374348,11.664875,141
SHAPE00595,46.374393,11.665055,142
SHAPE00595,46.374413,11.665225,143
SHAPE00595,46.374355,11.665235,144
SHAPE00595,46.37428,11.66525,145
SHAPE00595,46.3742,11.665223,146
SHAPE00595,46.374,11.665024,147
SHAPE00595,46.373993,11.665014,148
SHAPE00595,46.373993,11.665014,149
SHAPE00595,46.373756,11.664763,150
SHAPE00595,46.37366,11.664709,151
SHAPE00595,46.3736,11.664739,152
SHAPE00595,46.373577,11.664788,153
SHAPE00595,46.373573,11.664865,154
SHAPE00595,46.373596,11.66497,155
SHAPE00595,46.373768,11.665387,156
SHAPE00595,46.373787,11.665561,157
SHAPE00595,46.37379,11.665706,158
SHAPE00595,46.3738,11.66673,159
SHAPE00595,46.373764,11.667192,160
SHAPE00595,46.37374,11.667428,161
SHAPE00595,46.373753,11.667685,162
SHAPE00595,46.373795,11.667923,163
SHAPE00595,46.37386,11.668206,164
SHAPE00595,46.373886,11.668361,165
SHAPE00595,46.373894,11.668498,166
SHAPE00595,46.373882,11.668714,167
SHAPE00595,46.373753,11.669284,168
SHAPE00595,46.373726,11.669401,169
SHAPE00595,46.37357,11.670104,170
SHAPE00595,46.373398,11.670801,171
SHAPE00595,46.373146,11.671389,172
SHAPE00595,46.37304,11.672161,173
SHAPE00595,46.37302,11.672828,174
SHAPE00595,46.372845,11.673473,175
SHAPE00595,46.37245,11.675444,176
SHAPE00595,46.37243,11.675576,177
SHAPE00595,46.372368,11.675887,178
SHAPE00595,46.372215,11.6764,179
SHAPE00595,46.37185,11.67723,180
SHAPE00595,46.37174,11.677654,181
SHAPE00595,46.371628,11.677934,182
SHAPE00595,46.37138,11.678203,183
SHAPE00595,46.37023,11.679359,184
SHAPE00595,46.36967,11.680349,185
SHAPE00595,46.36926,11.68168,186
SHAPE00595,46.368717,11.683323,187
SHAPE00595,46.368664,11.683988,188
SHAPE00595,46.368668,11.684605,189
SHAPE00595,46.368538,11.68499,190
SHAPE00595,46.36843,11.68515,191
SHAPE00595,46.367973,11.685871,192
SHAPE00595,46.367863,11.686044,193
SHAPE00595,46.367844,11.686074,194
SHAPE00595,46.367844,11.686074,195
SHAPE00595,46.36767,11.68635,196
SHAPE00595,46.36725,11.687093,197
SHAPE00595,46.36717,11.687265,198
SHAPE00595,46.367054,11.687572,199
SHAPE00595,46.36704,11.687613,200
SHAPE00595,46.36699,11.687966,201
SHAPE00595,46.366966,11.689031,202
SHAPE00595,46.36696,11.690021,203
SHAPE00595,46.366913,11.690345,204
SHAPE00595,46.36685,11.690517,205
SHAPE00595,46.36678,11.690652,206
SHAPE00595,46.36644,11.690942,207
SHAPE00595,46.36599,11.69127,208
SHAPE00595,46.365707,11.691526,209
SHAPE00595,46.36563,11.69175,210
SHAPE00595,46.365547,11.692084,211
SHAPE00595,46.365513,11.692904,212
SHAPE00595,46.365414,11.693772,213
SHAPE00595,46.36543,11.694187,214
SHAPE00595,46.36539,11.694579,215
SHAPE00595,46.365425,11.694732,216
SHAPE00595,46.365475,11.694843,217
SHAPE00595,46.365612,11.694901,218
SHAPE00595,46.365856,11.694949,219
SHAPE00595,46.36593,11.695018,220
SHAPE00595,46.36598,11.695115,221
SHAPE00595,46.36602,11.695268,222
SHAPE00595,46.366035,11.696252,223
SHAPE00595,46.366135,11.697608,224
SHAPE00595,46.366425,11.699259,225
SHAPE00595,46.366447,11.699756,226
SHAPE00595,46.366383,11.700081,227
SHAPE00595,46.36617,11.700742,228
SHAPE00595,46.366146,11.701162,229
SHAPE00595,46.366177,11.701566,230
SHAPE00595,46.3663,11.702278,231
SHAPE00595,46.36637,11.702888,232
SHAPE00595,46.366253,11.704068,233
SHAPE00595,46.366238,11.704322,234
SHAPE00595,46.366158,11.705106,235
SHAPE00595,46.366043,11.705922,236
SHAPE00595,46.366074,11.706519,237
SHAPE00595,46.365997,11.706862,238
SHAPE00595,46.3657,11.707627,239
SHAPE00595,46.36552,11.708622,240
SHAPE00595,46.365498,11.708956,241
SHAPE00595,46.365517,11.709396,242
SHAPE00595,46.365562,11.709613,243
SHAPE00595,46.365887,11.710939,244
SHAPE00595,46.366013,11.711244,245
SHAPE00595,46.36633,11.711787,246
SHAPE00595,46.366497,11.712159,247
SHAPE00595,46.366554,11.712402,248
SHAPE00595,46.36663,11.713576,249
SHAPE00595,46.36663,11.713816,250
SHAPE00595,46.366535,11.714449,251
SHAPE00595,46.366543,11.716177,252
SHAPE00595,46.3666,11.716646,253
SHAPE00595,46.3666,11.717819,254
SHAPE00595,46.36662,11.717975,255
SHAPE00595,46.36678,11.718486,256
SHAPE00595,46.36692,11.719484,257
SHAPE00595,46.366917,11.719696,258
SHAPE00595,46.366863,11.719927,259
SHAPE00595,46.366787,11.72009,260
SHAPE00595,46.366695,11.720313,261
SHAPE00595,46.36664,11.720495,262
SHAPE00595,46.366615,11.720687,263
SHAPE00595,46.36663,11.7219,264
SHAPE00595,46.366707,11.722327,265
SHAPE00595,46.367023,11.723447,266
SHAPE00595,46.367058,11.723732,267
SHAPE00595,46.36701,11.724145,268
SHAPE00595,46.367,11.724492,269
SHAPE00595,46.36706,11.72504,270
SHAPE00595,46.36752,11.726665,271
SHAPE00595,46.36765,11.726963,272
SHAPE00595,46.367947,11.727469,273
SHAPE00595,46.368214,11.727839,274
SHAPE00595,46.36852,11.728192,275
SHAPE00595,46.368736,11.728443,276
SHAPE00595,46.368736,11.728443,277
SHAPE00595,46.3689,11.728628,278
SHAPE00595,46.369106,11.728898,279
SHAPE00595,46.36921,11.729082,280
SHAPE00595,46.36929,11.729259,281
SHAPE00595,46.369343,11.729417,282
SHAPE00595,46.369385,11.72958,283
SHAPE00595,46.369423,11.729836,284
SHAPE00595,46.369476,11.731591,285
SHAPE00595,46.369625,11.733356,286
SHAPE00595,46.370296,11.736181,287
SHAPE00595,46.3704,11.736515,288
SHAPE00595,46.370586,11.737064,289
SHAPE00595,46.370995,11.737938,290
SHAPE00595,46.372116,11.739535,291
SHAPE00595,46.372353,11.73995,292
SHAPE00595,46.372543,11.740602,293
SHAPE00595,46.372696,11.741733,294
SHAPE00595,46.372776,11.742322,295
SHAPE00595,46.372845,11.742647,296
SHAPE00595,46.37291,11.742965,297
SHAPE00595,46.373077,11.743526,298
SHAPE00595,46.374058,11.746011,299
SHAPE00595,46.37416,11.746332,300
SHAPE00595,46.37424,11.746671,301
SHAPE00595,46.374287,11.746955,302
SHAPE00595,46.374306,11.747327,303
SHAPE00595,46.37432,11.748942,304
SHAPE00595,46.374557,11.750518,305
SHAPE00595,46.374588,11.750742,306
SHAPE00595,46.37473,11.751826,307
SHAPE00595,46.374752,11.751965,308
SHAPE00595,46.374752,11.751965,309
SHAPE00595,46.374756,11.751986,310
SHAPE00595,46.375027,11.753735,311
SHAPE00595,46.37507,11.753967,312
SHAPE00595,46.375313,11.755407,313
SHAPE00595,46.37576,11.756971,314
SHAPE00595,46.375965,11.757443,315
SHAPE00595,46.376465,11.757975,316
SHAPE00595,46.376625,11.758245,317
SHAPE00595,46.376743,11.758581,318
SHAPE00595,46.37698,11.760458,319
SHAPE00595,46.377018,11.760687,320
SHAPE00595,46.377068,11.760888,321
SHAPE00595,46.37737,11.76193,322
SHAPE00595,46.37752,11.762572,323
SHAPE00595,46.37803,11.765684,324
SHAPE00595,46.37807,11.766107,325
SHAPE00595,46.378086,11.766581,326
SHAPE00595,46.378033,11.767463,327
SHAPE00595,46.378063,11.768847,328
SHAPE00595,46.37809,11.770041,329
SHAPE00595,46.378082,11.771461,330
SHAPE00595,46.37776,11.777063,331
SHAPE00595,46.37773,11.777774,332
SHAPE00595,46.377716,11.778175,333
SHAPE00595,46.377728,11.778432,334
SHAPE00595,46.37774,11.778622,335
SHAPE00595,46.377766,11.778857,336
SHAPE00595,46.377815,11.779105,337
SHAPE00595,46.37787,11.779363,338
SHAPE00595,46.377937,11.779579,339
SHAPE00595,46.378246,11.78056,340
SHAPE00595,46.37835,11.780871,341
SHAPE00595,46.37841,11.781116,342
SHAPE00595,46.37846,11.781471,343
SHAPE00595,46.378586,11.782638,344
SHAPE00595,46.378788,11.78438,345
SHAPE00595,46.378788,11.78438,346
SHAPE00595,46.378815,11.784602,347
SHAPE00595,46.37886,11.785003,348
SHAPE00595,46.37892,11.785572,349
SHAPE00595,46.378914,11.785798,350
SHAPE00595,46.37888,11.785984,351
SHAPE00595,46.378468,11.78684,352
SHAPE00595,46.378323,11.787191,353
SHAPE00595,46.378136,11.787965,354
SHAPE00595,46.37809,11.788187,355
SHAPE00595,46.37806,11.788368,356
SHAPE00595,46.378036,11.788591,357
SHAPE00595,46.37804,11.788796,358
SHAPE00595,46.378162,11.789621,359
SHAPE00595,46.378162,11.789621,360
SHAPE00595,46.37824,11.790145,361
SHAPE00595,46.378246,11.790204,362
SHAPE00595,46.37832,11.790699,363
SHAPE00595,46.378338,11.790919,364
SHAPE00595,46.37836,11.791384,365
SHAPE00595,46.378357,11.791719,366
SHAPE00595,46.378277,11.792946,367
SHAPE00595,46.37826,11.79323,368
SHAPE00595,46.378265,11.793363,369
SHAPE00595,46.378265,11.793363,370
SHAPE00595,46.378265,11.793427,371
SHAPE00595,46.378296,11.793792,372
SHAPE00595,46.37831,11.793899,373
SHAPE00595,46.37835,11.794131,374
SHAPE00595,46.37841,11.794536,375
SHAPE00595,46.37843,11.794741,376
SHAPE00595,46.378433,11.794961,377
SHAPE00595,46.378433,11.795188,378
SHAPE00595,46.378452,11.795792,379
SHAPE00595,46.37847,11.79663,380
SHAPE00595,46.37846,11.79686,381
SHAPE00595,46.37835,11.797897,382
SHAPE00595,46.37834,11.798059,383
SHAPE00595,46.378345,11.798237,384
SHAPE00595,46.37837,11.798505,385
SHAPE00595,46.37843,11.798815,386
SHAPE00595,46.37913,11.80162,387
SHAPE00595,46.37916,11.80181,388
SHAPE00595,46.379173,11.801959,389
SHAPE00595,46.379173,11.802044,390
SHAPE00595,46.379173,11.802044,391
SHAPE00595,46.37917,11.802195,392
SHAPE00595,46.379158,11.802443,393
SHAPE00595,46.379112,11.803058,394
SHAPE00595,46.379097,11.803392,395
SHAPE00595,46.379105,11.803712,396
SHAPE00595,46.37928,11.80549,397
SHAPE00595,46.37931,11.80697,398
SHAPE00595,46.379314,11.80779,399
SHAPE00595,46.37931,11.807969,400
SHAPE00595,46.37929,11.808135,401
SHAPE00595,46.379128,11.809084,402
SHAPE00595,46.378933,11.81021,403
SHAPE00595,46.37892,11.810387,404
SHAPE00595,46.378914,11.811047,405
SHAPE00595,46.378834,11.812443,406
SHAPE00595,46.378838,11.812827,407
SHAPE00595,46.378857,11.813498,408
SHAPE00595,46.378857,11.813498,409
SHAPE00595,46.378864,11.813818,410
SHAPE00595,46.378864,11.813851,411
SHAPE00595,46.378895,11.815413,412
SHAPE00595,46.378887,11.816309,413
SHAPE00595,46.378872,11.816708,414
SHAPE00595,46.37885,11.817047,415
SHAPE00595,46.378807,11.817427,416
SHAPE00595,46.37864,11.818336,417
SHAPE00595,46.37856,11.818637,418
SHAPE00595,46.3784,11.819,419
SHAPE00595,46.378178,11.819449,420
SHAPE00595,46.378063,11.819622,421
SHAPE00595,46.377895,11.819798,422
SHAPE00595,46.37773,11.819943,423
SHAPE00595,46.377594,11.820029,424
SHAPE00595,46.37736,11.820102,425
SHAPE00595,46.37684,11.820253,426
SHAPE00595,46.376595,11.820343,427
SHAPE00595,46.376404,11.820427,428
SHAPE00595,46.37626,11.820537,429
SHAPE00595,46.376205,11.820578,430
SHAPE00595,46.376205,11.820578,431
SHAPE00595,46.37576,11.820916,432
SHAPE00595,46.375355,11.821332,433
SHAPE00595,46.375015,11.821552,434
SHAPE00595,46.374752,11.821683,435
SHAPE00595,46.374657,11.821748,436
SHAPE00595,46.374317,11.822055,437
SHAPE00595,46.37428,11.822073,438
SHAPE00595,46.374203,11.822112,439
SHAPE00595,46.37357,11.82243,440
SHAPE00595,46.373394,11.82256,441
SHAPE00595,46.372967,11.823014,442
SHAPE00595,46.37285,11.823117,443
SHAPE00595,46.372658,11.823253,444
SHAPE00595,46.372562,11.823334,445
SHAPE00595,46.37199,11.824062,446
SHAPE00595,46.371784,11.824302,447
SHAPE00595,46.371647,11.824406,448
SHAPE00595,46.371536,11.824471,449
SHAPE00595,46.371204,11.824612,450
SHAPE00595,46.371124,11.824655,451
SHAPE00595,46.371044,11.824708,452
SHAPE00595,46.370953,11.824816,453
SHAPE00595,46.370857,11.824969,454
SHAPE00595,46.370235,11.8261,455
SHAPE00595,46.370193,11.826163,456
SHAPE00595,46.370144,11.826234,457
SHAPE00595,46.37005,11.826314,458
SHAPE00595,46.369774,11.826503,459
SHAPE00595,46.36961,11.826657,460
SHAPE00595,46.36898,11.827371,461
SHAPE00595,46.368187,11.828421,462
SHAPE00595,46.367954,11.82866,463
SHAPE00595,46.36777,11.828829,464
SHAPE00595,46.36765,11.828907,465
SHAPE00595,46.367504,11.828974,466
SHAPE00595,46.36724,11.82906,467
SHAPE00595,46.367157,11.829066,468
SHAPE00595,46.3671,11.829084,469
SHAPE00595,46.367073,11.829121,470
SHAPE00595,46.36706,11.829165,471
SHAPE00595,46.367065,11.82921,472
SHAPE00595,46.367085,11.82925,473
SHAPE00595,46.367123,11.82928,474
SHAPE00595,46.367172,11.829291,475
SHAPE00595,46.36733,11.829308,476
SHAPE00595,46.36741,11.829333,477
SHAPE00595,46.36766,11.829441,478
SHAPE00595,46.367687,11.829464,479
SHAPE00595,46.367706,11.829515,480
SHAPE00595,46.36771,11.829579,481
SHAPE00595,46.367695,11.829626,482
SHAPE00595,46.36767,11.829672,483
SHAPE00595,46.367626,11.8297,484
SHAPE00595,46.36742,11.829721,485
SHAPE00595,46.367344,11.82974,486
SHAPE00595,46.367287,11.829766,487
SHAPE00595,46.36721,11.829838,488
SHAPE00595,46.36669,11.830459,489
SHAPE00595,46.36649,11.8308,490
SHAPE00595,46.3662,11.831356,491
SHAPE00595,46.365902,11.831776,492
SHAPE00595,46.365665,11.832159,493
SHAPE00595,46.365524,11.832462,494
SHAPE00595,46.365208,11.833212,495
SHAPE00595,46.365124,11.833353,496
SHAPE00595,46.364872,11.833702,497
SHAPE00595,46.36478,11.833781,498
SHAPE00595,46.364754,11.833824,499
SHAPE00595,46.364746,11.833875,500
SHAPE00595,46.364754,11.833925,501
SHAPE00595,46.36478,11.833955,502
SHAPE00595,46.364826,11.833955,503
SHAPE00595,46.364872,11.833941,504
SHAPE00595,46.364998,11.833837,505
SHAPE00595,46.365196,11.833676,506
SHAPE00595,46.365234,11.833663,507
SHAPE00595,46.365276,11.83368,508
SHAPE00595,46.3653,11.833726,509
SHAPE00595,46.365303,11.833787,510
SHAPE00595,46.365288,11.833851,511
SHAPE00595,46.365253,11.833899,512
SHAPE00595,46.36465,11.834698,513
SHAPE00595,46.364536,11.83482,514
SHAPE00595,46.36441,11.834925,515
SHAPE00595,46.364273,11.835006,516
SHAPE00595,46.36412,11.835067,517
SHAPE00595,46.36401,11.835119,518
SHAPE00595,46.363945,11.835183,519
SHAPE00595,46.363895,11.835256,520
SHAPE00595,46.36385,11.83538,521
SHAPE00595,46.363716,11.835736,522
SHAPE00595,46.36364,11.835873,523
SHAPE00595,46.363586,11.835942,524
SHAPE00595,46.363518,11.835983,525
SHAPE00595,46.363453,11.83599,526
SHAPE00595,46.3633,11.836033,527
SHAPE00595,46.363235,11.836074,528
SHAPE00595,46.363186,11.836148,529
SHAPE00595,46.363163,11.836248,530
SHAPE00595,46.363163,11.836339,531
SHAPE00595,46.36319,11.836421,532
SHAPE00595,46.363266,11.836533,533
SHAPE00595,46.363415,11.836711,534
SHAPE00595,46.363503,11.836788,535
SHAPE00595,46.36361,11.836856,536
SHAPE00595,46.363697,11.83688,537
SHAPE00595,46.363796,11.836899,538
SHAPE00595,46.36383,11.836914,539
SHAPE00595,46.363853,11.836937,540
SHAPE00595,46.363865,11.836971,541
SHAPE00595,46.363865,11.837012,542
SHAPE00595,46.363857,11.83705,543
SHAPE00595,46.36384,11.837088,544
SHAPE00595,46.36379,11.837131,545
SHAPE00595,46.363533,11.837286,546
SHAPE00595,46.363304,11.837445,547
SHAPE00595,46.363224,11.837498,548
SHAPE00595,46.363163,11.837521,549
SHAPE00595,46.36301,11.837559,550
SHAPE00595,46.36298,11.837592,551
SHAPE00595,46.362965,11.837643,552
SHAPE00595,46.36296,11.837704,553
SHAPE00595,46.362972,11.837763,554
SHAPE00595,46.36299,11.837796,555
SHAPE00595,46.36302,11.837834,556
SHAPE00595,46.363075,11.837861,557
SHAPE00595,46.36314,11.837877,558
SHAPE00595,46.363274,11.837884,559
SHAPE00595,46.36333,11.837907,560
SHAPE00595,46.36336,11.837949,561
SHAPE00595,46.363373,11.837993,562
SHAPE00595,46.363373,11.838035,563
SHAPE00595,46.36336,11.838073,564
SHAPE00595,46.363335,11.83812,565
SHAPE00595,46.363274,11.838207,566
SHAPE00595,46.363197,11.838288,567
SHAPE00595,46.363106,11.838369,568
SHAPE00595,46.363014,11.838413,569
SHAPE00595,46.362938,11.838428,570
SHAPE00595,46.362846,11.838428,571
SHAPE00595,46.362774,11.838425,572
SHAPE00595,46.362732,11.838432,573
SHAPE00595,46.362675,11.838463,574
SHAPE00595,46.362617,11.83852,575
SHAPE00595,46.36258,11.838589,576
SHAPE00595,46.362408,11.839039,577
SHAPE00595,46.362335,11.839187,578
SHAPE00595,46.36225,11.839351,579
SHAPE00595,46.362183,11.839454,580
SHAPE00595,46.36206,11.839585,581
SHAPE00595,46.362003,11.83967,582
SHAPE00595,46.36191,11.839889,583
SHAPE00595,46.361874,11.839943,584
SHAPE00595,46.361828,11.839965,585
SHAPE00595,46.361786,11.839965,586
SHAPE00595,46.36172,11.839959,587
SHAPE00595,46.361656,11.839956,588
SHAPE00595,46.361626,11.839979,589
SHAPE00595,46.361603,11.840036,590
SHAPE00595,46.361595,11.840108,591
SHAPE00595,46.361603,11.840173,592
SHAPE00595,46.361668,11.840392,593
SHAPE00595,46.361687,11.840495,594
SHAPE00595,46.36168,11.840596,595
SHAPE00595,46.361652,11.840706,596
SHAPE00595,46.36156,11.84092,597
SHAPE00595,46.361473,11.841028,598
SHAPE00595,46.36145,11.841087,599
SHAPE00595,46.361454,11.841131,600
SHAPE00595,46.36147,11.84118,601
SHAPE00595,46.361496,11.841208,602
SHAPE00595,46.361534,11.841206,603
SHAPE00595,46.36158,11.841166,604
SHAPE00595,46.361813,11.840787,605
SHAPE00595,46.36185,11.840748,606
SHAPE00595,46.361893,11.840736,607
SHAPE00595,46.361923,11.840747,608
SHAPE00595,46.361954,11.840782,609
SHAPE00595,46.361973,11.840825,610
SHAPE00595,46.361977,11.840891,611
SHAPE00595,46.361973,11.840956,612
SHAPE00595,46.361927,11.841044,613
SHAPE00595,46.361465,11.842109,614
SHAPE00595,46.361206,11.842674,615
SHAPE00595,46.36106,11.842905,616
SHAPE00595,46.36098,11.843003,617
SHAPE00595,46.360825,11.843091,618
SHAPE00595,46.36077,11.843141,619
SHAPE00595,46.36069,11.843251,620
SHAPE00595,46.36064,11.843414,621
SHAPE00595,46.3606,11.843628,622
SHAPE00595,46.360546,11.843796,623
SHAPE00595,46.360435,11.844045,624
SHAPE00595,46.360348,11.844195,625
SHAPE00595,46.360245,11.844325,626
SHAPE00595,46.360218,11.844374,627
SHAPE00595,46.360218,11.844374,628
SHAPE00595,46.36019,11.844417,629
SHAPE00595,46.360176,11.844481,630
SHAPE00595,46.360172,11.844539,631
SHAPE00595,46.360188,11.844587,632
SHAPE00595,46.360218,11.844628,633
SHAPE00595,46.360252,11.844628,634
SHAPE00595,46.360294,11.844601,635
SHAPE00595,46.36045,11.844371,636
SHAPE00595,46.360615,11.844078,637
SHAPE00595,46.360794,11.843734,638
SHAPE00595,46.360844,11.843664,639
SHAPE00595,46.3609,11.843626,640
SHAPE00595,46.360947,11.843622,641
SHAPE00595,46.360985,11.843638,642
SHAPE00595,46.36102,11.843677,643
SHAPE00595,46.36105,11.843749,644
SHAPE00595,46.361057,11.843816,645
SHAPE00595,46.361053,11.843884,646
SHAPE00595,46.361034,11.843939,647
SHAPE00595,46.360996,11.843997,648
SHAPE00595,46.360878,11.844128,649
SHAPE00595,46.360634,11.844422,650
SHAPE00595,46.36056,11.84453,651
SHAPE00595,46.360497,11.844686,652
SHAPE00595,46.360428,11.844889,653
SHAPE00595,46.3604,11.845021,654
SHAPE00595,46.36038,11.845135,655
SHAPE00595,46.360287,11.845581,656
SHAPE00595,46.36004,11.846165,657
SHAPE00595,46.358994,11.847589,658
SHAPE00595,46.358936,11.847687,659
SHAPE00595,46.35888,11.847811,660
SHAPE00595,46.358856,11.84788,661
SHAPE00595,46.358845,11.847959,662
SHAPE00595,46.358852,11.848036,663
SHAPE00595,46.358875,11.84811,664
SHAPE00595,46.358913,11.848171,665
SHAPE00595,46.358967,11.848216,666
SHAPE00595,46.35903,11.848232,667
SHAPE00595,46.35908,11.848221,668
SHAPE00595,46.35913,11.848189,669
SHAPE00595,46.35917,11.84814,670
SHAPE00595,46.359467,11.847476,671
SHAPE00595,46.359516,11.84737,672
SHAPE00595,46.35957,11.847295,673
SHAPE00595,46.35963,11.847241,674
SHAPE00595,46.35969,11.847214,675
SHAPE00595,46.359756,11.847207,676
SHAPE00595,46.359806,11.847216,677
SHAPE00595,46.359856,11.847238,678
SHAPE00595,46.35993,11.847299,679
SHAPE00595,46.359985,11.847388,680
SHAPE00595,46.360016,11.847469,681
SHAPE00595,46.360035,11.847559,682
SHAPE00595,46.36004,11.847662,683
SHAPE00595,46.360027,11.847793,684
SHAPE00595,46.35996,11.848033,685
SHAPE00595,46.359753,11.848673,686
SHAPE00595,46.359688,11.848918,687
SHAPE00595,46.359634,11.849126,688
SHAPE00595,46.359577,11.849376,689
SHAPE00595,46.359547,11.849607,690
SHAPE00595,46.359535,11.849838,691
SHAPE00595,46.35953,11.850132,692
SHAPE00595,46.359528,11.850434,693
SHAPE00595,46.359512,11.850608,694
SHAPE00595,46.35948,11.850775,695
SHAPE00595,46.35944,11.850894,696
SHAPE00595,46.359203,11.8514,697
SHAPE00595,46.359028,11.851745,698
SHAPE00595,46.358955,11.851864,699
SHAPE00595,46.358864,11.851983,700
SHAPE00595,46.358765,11.852088,701
SHAPE00595,46.358524,11.852263,702
SHAPE00595,46.35815,11.852497,703
SHAPE00595,46.358078,11.85255,704
SHAPE00595,46.35801,11.852637,705
SHAPE00595,46.35793,11.852764,706
SHAPE00595,46.3578,11.853028,707
SHAPE00595,46.35764,11.85334,708
SHAPE00595,46.35754,11.853523,709
SHAPE00595,46.35744,11.853659,710
SHAPE00595,46.35675,11.854379,711
SHAPE00595,46.356003,11.855211,712
SHAPE00595,46.35542,11.855769,713
SHAPE00595,46.354942,11.856095,714
SHAPE00595,46.354816,11.856291,715
SHAPE00595,46.35476,11.856496,716
SHAPE00595,46.35476,11.856709,717
SHAPE00595,46.354805,11.856996,718
SHAPE00595,46.355003,11.85759,719
SHAPE00595,46.35507,11.85778,720
SHAPE00595,46.355175,11.858038,721
SHAPE00595,46.355255,11.858381,722
SHAPE00595,46.355267,11.858425,723
SHAPE00595,46.355267,11.858425,724
SHAPE00595,46.355297,11.858526,725
SHAPE00595,46.355446,11.859059,726
SHAPE00595,46.35554,11.859209,727
SHAPE00595,46.355503,11.859278,728
SHAPE00595,46.355564,11.859395,729
SHAPE00595,46.355614,11.859508,730
SHAPE00595,46.355644,11.859607,731
SHAPE00595,46.35567,11.859714,732
SHAPE00595,46.3557,11.85984,733
SHAPE00595,46.355762,11.859997,734
SHAPE00595,46.355804,11.860188,735
SHAPE00595,46.35585,11.860361,736
SHAPE00595,46.355877,11.86058,737
SHAPE00595,46.3559,11.860761,738
SHAPE00595,46.35593,11.860941,739
SHAPE00595,46.355938,11.861125,740
SHAPE00595,46.355965,11.861338,741
SHAPE00595,46.355995,11.861518,742
SHAPE00595,46.356014,11.861614,743
SHAPE00595,46.356037,11.86166,744
SHAPE00595,46.356007,11.861707,745
SHAPE00595,46.355705,11.861231,746
SHAPE00595,46.3552,11.860641,747
SHAPE00595,46.35457,11.860259,748
SHAPE00595,46.354294,11.859911,749
SHAPE00595,46.353672,11.859599,750
SHAPE00595,46.35342,11.859375,751
SHAPE00595,46.35327,11.859143,752
SHAPE00595,46.353065,11.85877,753
SHAPE00595,46.353027,11.858736,754
SHAPE00595,46.352978,11.858747,755
SHAPE00595,46.352943,11.858798,756
SHAPE00595,46.35293,11.858865,757
SHAPE00595,46.352936,11.858934,758
SHAPE00595,46.35298,11.859013,759
SHAPE00595,46.353085,11.859066,760
SHAPE00595,46.35317,11.859142,761
SHAPE00595,46.353817,11.860347,762
SHAPE00595,46.35406,11.860847,763
SHAPE00595,46.354218,11.861153,764
SHAPE00595,46.35435,11.861403,765
SHAPE00595,46.354355,11.861485,766
SHAPE00595,46.354317,11.861576,767
SHAPE00595,46.35429,11.861614,768
SHAPE00595,46.354275,11.861626,769
SHAPE00595,46.354275,11.861626,770
SHAPE00595,46.35423,11.861655,771
SHAPE00595,46.35405,11.861696,772
SHAPE00595,46.353703,11.861741,773
SHAPE00595,46.353596,11.861813,774
SHAPE00595,46.353527,11.861923,775
SHAPE00595,46.35344,11.862258,776
SHAPE00595,46.353474,11.862558,777
SHAPE00595,46.35359,11.862816,778
SHAPE00595,46.35376,11.862979,779
SHAPE00595,46.35399,11.863076,780
SHAPE00595,46.35435,11.862965,781
SHAPE00595,46.35454,11.862941,782
SHAPE00595,46.354687,11.863008,783
SHAPE00595,46.355114,11.863748,784
SHAPE00595,46.355133,11.863858,785
SHAPE00595,46.35513,11.864023,786
SHAPE00595,46.355103,11.864127,787
SHAPE00595,46.35501,11.864284,788
SHAPE00595,46.354946,11.864328,789
SHAPE00595,46.354877,11.864357,790
SHAPE00595,46.354786,11.864358,791
SHAPE00595,46.354694,11.864333,792
SHAPE00595,46.354404,11.863932,793
SHAPE00595,46.354275,11.863777,794
SHAPE00595,46.354156,11.863723,795
SHAPE00595,46.354027,11.86383,796
SHAPE00595,46.353985,11.863956,797
SHAPE00595,46.35396,11.864042,798
SHAPE00595,46.35397,11.864187,799
SHAPE00595,46.354248,11.864594,800
SHAPE00595,46.354374,11.86484,801
SHAPE00595,46.354538,11.865179,802
SHAPE00595,46.35481,11.866126,803
SHAPE00595,46.35503,11.866692,804
SHAPE00595,46.355053,11.866756,805
SHAPE00595,46.355053,11.866756,806
SHAPE00595,46.355167,11.867113,807
SHAPE00595,46.355446,11.868003,808
SHAPE00595,46.355495,11.868094,809
SHAPE00595,46.355747,11.868914,810
SHAPE00595,46.355934,11.869278,811
SHAPE00595,46.356018,11.869389,812
SHAPE00595,46.356075,11.869458,813
SHAPE00595,46.35608,11.869463,814
SHAPE00595,46.356174,11.869586,815
SHAPE00595,46.356617,11.870103,816
SHAPE00595,46.356865,11.870393,817
SHAPE00595,46.35718,11.870722,818
SHAPE00595,46.357212,11.870758,819
SHAPE00595,46.357265,11.870834,820
SHAPE00595,46.357376,11.870991,821
SHAPE00595,46.357788,11.871763,822
SHAPE00595,46.357906,11.871978,823
SHAPE00595,46.358192,11.872506,824
SHAPE00595,46.35822,11.872588,825
SHAPE00595,46.35834,11.87283,826
SHAPE00595,46.358356,11.872868,827
SHAPE00596,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00596,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00596,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00596,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00596,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00596,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00596,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00596,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00596,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00596,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00596,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00596,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00596,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00596,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00596,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00596,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00596,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00596,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00596,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00596,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00596,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00596,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00596,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00596,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00596,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00596,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00596,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00596,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00596,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00596,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00596,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00596,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00596,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00596,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00596,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00596,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00596,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00596,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00596,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00596,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00596,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00596,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00596,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00596,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00596,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00596,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00596,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00596,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00596,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00596,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00596,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00596,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00596,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00596,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00596,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00596,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00596,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00596,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00596,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00596,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00596,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00596,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00596,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00596,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00596,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00596,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00596,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00596,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00596,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00596,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00596,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00596,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00596,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00596,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00596,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00596,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00596,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00596,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00596,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00596,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00596,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00596,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00596,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00596,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00596,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00596,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00596,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00596,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00596,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00596,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00596,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00596,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00596,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00596,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00596,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00596,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00596,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00596,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00596,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00596,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00596,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00596,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00596,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00596,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00596,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00596,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00596,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00596,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00596,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00596,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00596,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00596,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00596,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00596,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00596,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00596,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00596,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00596,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00596,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00596,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00596,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00596,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00596,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00596,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00596,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00596,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00596,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00596,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00596,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00596,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00596,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00596,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00596,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00596,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00596,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00596,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00596,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00596,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00596,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00596,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00596,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00596,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00596,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00596,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00596,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00596,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00596,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00596,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00596,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00596,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00596,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00596,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00596,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00596,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00596,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00596,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00596,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00596,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00596,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00596,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00596,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00596,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00596,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00596,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00596,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00596,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00596,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00596,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00596,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00596,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00596,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00596,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00596,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00596,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00596,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00596,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00596,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00596,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00596,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00596,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00596,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00596,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00596,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00596,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00596,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00596,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00596,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00596,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00596,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00596,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00596,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00596,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00596,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00596,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00596,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00596,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00596,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00596,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00596,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00596,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00596,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00596,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00596,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00596,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00596,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00596,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00596,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00596,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00596,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00596,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00596,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00596,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00596,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00596,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00596,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00596,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00596,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00596,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00596,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00596,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00596,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00596,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00596,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00596,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00596,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00596,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00596,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00596,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00596,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00596,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00596,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00596,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00596,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00596,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00596,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00596,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00596,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00596,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00596,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00596,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00596,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00596,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00596,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00596,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00596,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00596,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00596,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00596,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00596,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00596,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00596,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00596,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00596,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00596,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00596,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00596,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00596,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00596,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00596,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00596,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00596,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00596,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00596,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00596,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00596,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00596,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00596,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00596,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00596,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00596,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00596,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00596,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00596,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00596,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00596,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00596,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00596,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00596,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00596,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00596,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00596,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00596,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00596,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00596,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00596,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00596,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00596,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00596,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00596,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00596,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00596,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00596,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00596,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00596,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00596,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00596,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00596,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00596,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00596,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00596,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00596,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00596,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00596,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00596,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00596,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00596,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00596,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00596,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00596,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00596,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00596,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00596,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00596,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00596,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00596,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00596,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00596,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00596,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00596,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00596,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00596,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00596,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00596,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00596,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00596,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE00596,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE00596,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE00596,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE00596,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE00596,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE00596,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE00596,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE00596,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE00596,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE00596,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE00596,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE00596,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE00596,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE00596,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE00596,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE00596,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE00596,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE00596,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE00596,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE00596,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE00596,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE00596,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE00596,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE00596,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE00596,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE00596,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE00596,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE00596,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE00596,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE00596,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE00596,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE00596,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE00596,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE00596,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE00596,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE00596,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE00596,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE00596,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE00596,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE00596,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE00596,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE00596,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE00596,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE00596,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE00596,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE00596,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE00596,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE00596,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE00596,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE00596,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE00596,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE00596,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE00596,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE00596,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE00596,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE00596,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE00596,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE00596,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE00596,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE00596,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE00596,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE00596,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE00596,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE00596,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE00596,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE00596,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE00596,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE00596,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE00596,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE00596,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE00596,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE00596,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE00596,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE00596,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE00596,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE00596,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE00596,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE00596,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE00596,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE00596,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE00596,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE00596,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE00596,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE00596,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE00596,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE00596,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE00596,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE00596,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE00596,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE00596,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE00596,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE00596,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE00596,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE00596,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE00596,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE00596,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE00596,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE00596,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE00596,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE00596,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE00596,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE00596,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE00596,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE00596,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE00596,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE00597,45.977962,11.680781,1
SHAPE00597,45.978355,11.680345,2
SHAPE00597,45.978546,11.680138,3
SHAPE00597,45.97873,11.679941,4
SHAPE00597,45.978813,11.679821,5
SHAPE00597,45.97904,11.679524,6
SHAPE00597,45.9791,11.679432,7
SHAPE00597,45.97918,11.679311,8
SHAPE00597,45.979404,11.678963,9
SHAPE00597,45.97973,11.678514,10
SHAPE00597,45.979797,11.678413,11
SHAPE00597,45.979862,11.678345,12
SHAPE00597,45.98003,11.678199,13
SHAPE00597,45.980156,11.678099,14
SHAPE00597,45.98057,11.67782,15
SHAPE00597,45.980625,11.677795,16
SHAPE00597,45.98092,11.677677,17
SHAPE00597,45.98125,11.677518,18
SHAPE00597,45.981632,11.677378,19
SHAPE00597,45.982197,11.677158,20
SHAPE00597,45.983154,11.676742,21
SHAPE00597,45.983555,11.676559,22
SHAPE00597,45.983944,11.676351,23
SHAPE00597,45.984154,11.676226,24
SHAPE00597,45.98446,11.67601,25
SHAPE00597,45.98484,11.67574,26
SHAPE00597,45.98512,11.675533,27
SHAPE00597,45.985218,11.675444,28
SHAPE00597,45.98523,11.675436,29
SHAPE00597,45.98548,11.675198,30
SHAPE00597,45.985683,11.675002,31
SHAPE00597,45.985867,11.674919,32
SHAPE00597,45.98635,11.674728,33
SHAPE00597,45.986744,11.674478,34
SHAPE00597,45.986843,11.674419,35
SHAPE00597,45.98701,11.674329,36
SHAPE00597,45.987392,11.674142,37
SHAPE00597,45.987392,11.674142,38
SHAPE00597,45.987446,11.674115,39
SHAPE00597,45.98761,11.674018,40
SHAPE00597,45.9879,11.673862,41
SHAPE00597,45.988007,11.673797,42
SHAPE00597,45.98805,11.673773,43
SHAPE00597,45.988457,11.673528,44
SHAPE00597,45.989025,11.673147,45
SHAPE00597,45.98943,11.672813,46
SHAPE00597,45.989475,11.672785,47
SHAPE00597,45.989582,11.672718,48
SHAPE00597,45.98973,11.672618,49
SHAPE00597,45.990158,11.672425,50
SHAPE00597,45.99055,11.672252,51
SHAPE00597,45.99079,11.672106,52
SHAPE00597,45.99094,11.671999,53
SHAPE00597,45.99104,11.671913,54
SHAPE00597,45.99108,11.671868,55
SHAPE00597,45.991135,11.671804,56
SHAPE00597,45.991184,11.671712,57
SHAPE00597,45.991184,11.671712,58
SHAPE00597,45.9913,11.671509,59
SHAPE00597,45.991505,11.671138,60
SHAPE00597,45.99176,11.670802,61
SHAPE00597,45.99181,11.670743,62
SHAPE00597,45.991837,11.670681,63
SHAPE00597,45.991886,11.670708,64
SHAPE00597,45.99193,11.67069,65
SHAPE00597,45.991993,11.670658,66
SHAPE00597,45.992035,11.67059,67
SHAPE00597,45.992096,11.670591,68
SHAPE00597,45.992207,11.670563,69
SHAPE00597,45.992565,11.670508,70
SHAPE00597,45.99275,11.67051,71
SHAPE00597,45.99276,11.67051,72
SHAPE00597,45.99305,11.670509,73
SHAPE00597,45.99311,11.670508,74
SHAPE00597,45.993217,11.670506,75
SHAPE00597,45.99326,11.670504,76
SHAPE00597,45.993355,11.670457,77
SHAPE00597,45.993565,11.670346,78
SHAPE00597,45.99375,11.670211,79
SHAPE00597,45.99375,11.670211,80
SHAPE00597,45.99383,11.670155,81
SHAPE00597,45.994026,11.669986,82
SHAPE00597,45.994137,11.669888,83
SHAPE00597,45.99427,11.669809,84
SHAPE00597,45.994415,11.669762,85
SHAPE00597,45.994656,11.669716,86
SHAPE00597,45.99489,11.669689,87
SHAPE00597,45.995056,11.669669,88
SHAPE00597,45.995274,11.6696,89
SHAPE00597,45.995384,11.669552,90
SHAPE00597,45.995518,11.669471,91
SHAPE00597,45.995544,11.669449,92
SHAPE00597,45.995884,11.669184,93
SHAPE00597,45.996098,11.669008,94
SHAPE00597,45.996212,11.668943,95
SHAPE00597,45.996284,11.668909,96
SHAPE00597,45.9964,11.668876,97
SHAPE00597,45.996548,11.668864,98
SHAPE00597,45.997013,11.668921,99
SHAPE00597,45.997284,11.668943,100
SHAPE00597,45.99745,11.668913,101
SHAPE00597,45.997543,11.668887,102
SHAPE00597,45.997627,11.668835,103
SHAPE00597,45.997784,11.668717,104
SHAPE00597,45.99793,11.668616,105
SHAPE00597,45.99793,11.668616,106
SHAPE00597,45.99796,11.668594,107
SHAPE00597,45.99828,11.668274,108
SHAPE00597,45.99861,11.667893,109
SHAPE00597,45.99883,11.667661,110
SHAPE00597,45.99898,11.667539,111
SHAPE00597,45.99917,11.667454,112
SHAPE00597,45.999317,11.667407,113
SHAPE00597,45.99937,11.667381,114
SHAPE00597,45.99949,11.667325,115
SHAPE00597,45.999588,11.667258,116
SHAPE00597,45.999725,11.667133,117
SHAPE00597,45.99986,11.666988,118
SHAPE00597,45.999874,11.66697,119
SHAPE00597,45.99988,11.66696,120
SHAPE00597,46.00028,11.666376,121
SHAPE00597,46.000454,11.666115,122
SHAPE00597,46.00055,11.66596,123
SHAPE00597,46.000717,11.66569,124
SHAPE00597,46.000916,11.665364,125
SHAPE00597,46.000988,11.665231,126
SHAPE00597,46.000988,11.665231,127
SHAPE00597,46.001106,11.66502,128
SHAPE00597,46.001183,11.664886,129
SHAPE00597,46.001534,11.664297,130
SHAPE00597,46.001575,11.664233,131
SHAPE00597,46.0016,11.664201,132
SHAPE00597,46.00172,11.66402,133
SHAPE00597,46.001915,11.663774,134
SHAPE00597,46.002277,11.663401,135
SHAPE00597,46.002346,11.663312,136
SHAPE00597,46.002373,11.663274,137
SHAPE00597,46.00241,11.663227,138
SHAPE00597,46.002544,11.66299,139
SHAPE00597,46.002945,11.662238,140
SHAPE00597,46.002983,11.662143,141
SHAPE00597,46.00315,11.661754,142
SHAPE00597,46.003273,11.661449,143
SHAPE00597,46.0033,11.661394,144
SHAPE00597,46.003456,11.661105,145
SHAPE00597,46.003605,11.660851,146
SHAPE00597,46.003704,11.660716,147
SHAPE00597,46.00382,11.660556,148
SHAPE00597,46.00399,11.660419,149
SHAPE00597,46.004013,11.6604,150
SHAPE00597,46.004032,11.660387,151
SHAPE00597,46.004032,11.660387,152
SHAPE00597,46.0042,11.660252,153
SHAPE00597,46.00424,11.660223,154
SHAPE00597,46.0044,11.66004,155
SHAPE00597,46.00442,11.66001,156
SHAPE00597,46.004528,11.659886,157
SHAPE00597,46.00457,11.659838,158
SHAPE00597,46.004597,11.659785,159
SHAPE00597,46.00472,11.659559,160
SHAPE00597,46.004738,11.659512,161
SHAPE00597,46.00489,11.659121,162
SHAPE00597,46.004993,11.658826,163
SHAPE00597,46.005337,11.657919,164
SHAPE00597,46.00567,11.657051,165
SHAPE00597,46.005978,11.656226,166
SHAPE00597,46.006054,11.656075,167
SHAPE00597,46.006153,11.65595,168
SHAPE00597,46.006363,11.65575,169
SHAPE00597,46.00652,11.655605,170
SHAPE00597,46.00663,11.655499,171
SHAPE00597,46.007042,11.655112,172
SHAPE00597,46.007164,11.655004,173
SHAPE00597,46.00731,11.654865,174
SHAPE00597,46.00731,11.654865,175
SHAPE00597,46.00739,11.654788,176
SHAPE00597,46.00767,11.65452,177
SHAPE00597,46.007935,11.654284,178
SHAPE00597,46.00806,11.654177,179
SHAPE00597,46.00819,11.654094,180
SHAPE00597,46.008274,11.65405,181
SHAPE00597,46.008385,11.654009,182
SHAPE00597,46.008503,11.653978,183
SHAPE00597,46.00867,11.653946,184
SHAPE00597,46.008846,11.653904,185
SHAPE00597,46.009296,11.653797,186
SHAPE00597,46.009556,11.653726,187
SHAPE00597,46.009747,11.653631,188
SHAPE00597,46.009926,11.653524,189
SHAPE00597,46.010067,11.653419,190
SHAPE00597,46.010212,11.653277,191
SHAPE00597,46.010864,11.652541,192
SHAPE00597,46.010967,11.652429,193
SHAPE00597,46.01116,11.65221,194
SHAPE00597,46.011253,11.652102,195
SHAPE00597,46.01134,11.65204,196
SHAPE00597,46.011444,11.651967,197
SHAPE00597,46.01156,11.65191,198
SHAPE00597,46.011776,11.65182,199
SHAPE00597,46.012188,11.651646,200
SHAPE00597,46.01234,11.651576,201
SHAPE00597,46.01246,11.651482,202
SHAPE00597,46.012573,11.651355,203
SHAPE00597,46.012672,11.651175,204
SHAPE00597,46.01274,11.650984,205
SHAPE00597,46.012764,11.650868,206
SHAPE00597,46.01278,11.650776,207
SHAPE00597,46.0128,11.650618,208
SHAPE00597,46.0128,11.650409,209
SHAPE00597,46.012806,11.650229,210
SHAPE00597,46.012833,11.65004,211
SHAPE00597,46.01288,11.649875,212
SHAPE00597,46.01293,11.649735,213
SHAPE00597,46.01306,11.649564,214
SHAPE00597,46.013172,11.649443,215
SHAPE00597,46.013332,11.649293,216
SHAPE00597,46.013763,11.648923,217
SHAPE00597,46.01391,11.648789,218
SHAPE00597,46.01403,11.648663,219
SHAPE00597,46.014114,11.648535,220
SHAPE00597,46.014168,11.648438,221
SHAPE00597,46.01422,11.648305,222
SHAPE00597,46.014256,11.648188,223
SHAPE00597,46.01437,11.647663,224
SHAPE00597,46.014473,11.647092,225
SHAPE00597,46.014534,11.646772,226
SHAPE00597,46.01458,11.646584,227
SHAPE00597,46.014637,11.646418,228
SHAPE00597,46.014713,11.646244,229
SHAPE00597,46.014797,11.646074,230
SHAPE00597,46.01487,11.645948,231
SHAPE00597,46.014957,11.645782,232
SHAPE00597,46.015026,11.645639,233
SHAPE00597,46.015064,11.645548,234
SHAPE00597,46.015125,11.64539,235
SHAPE00597,46.015316,11.6448,236
SHAPE00597,46.01553,11.644159,237
SHAPE00597,46.015568,11.644019,238
SHAPE00597,46.015594,11.643876,239
SHAPE00597,46.01561,11.643746,240
SHAPE00597,46.015617,11.643631,241
SHAPE00597,46.015617,11.643502,242
SHAPE00597,46.01561,11.64322,243
SHAPE00597,46.01551,11.641675,244
SHAPE00597,46.015457,11.640871,245
SHAPE00597,46.015408,11.640071,246
SHAPE00597,46.015366,11.639265,247
SHAPE00597,46.015366,11.639241,248
SHAPE00597,46.01536,11.639171,249
SHAPE00597,46.01535,11.639006,250
SHAPE00597,46.01531,11.638341,251
SHAPE00597,46.01529,11.638004,252
SHAPE00597,46.015224,11.637008,253
SHAPE00597,46.01522,11.636976,254
SHAPE00597,46.015198,11.636695,255
SHAPE00597,46.015198,11.636695,256
SHAPE00597,46.015194,11.636632,257
SHAPE00597,46.01519,11.63658,258
SHAPE00597,46.01515,11.635933,259
SHAPE00597,46.015102,11.635228,260
SHAPE00597,46.015102,11.635228,261
SHAPE00597,46.01508,11.634892,262
SHAPE00597,46.01506,11.634453,263
SHAPE00597,46.015038,11.634042,264
SHAPE00597,46.01503,11.633926,265
SHAPE00597,46.014996,11.633384,266
SHAPE00597,46.014988,11.633252,267
SHAPE00597,46.01498,11.633067,268
SHAPE00597,46.015003,11.632913,269
SHAPE00597,46.015045,11.632755,270
SHAPE00597,46.015034,11.632698,271
SHAPE00597,46.01502,11.632639,272
SHAPE00597,46.015045,11.632621,273
SHAPE00597,46.015068,11.632592,274
SHAPE00597,46.015087,11.632555,275
SHAPE00597,46.015095,11.632513,276
SHAPE00597,46.0151,11.632468,277
SHAPE00597,46.01508,11.632401,278
SHAPE00597,46.015045,11.632352,279
SHAPE00597,46.015015,11.632334,280
SHAPE00597,46.01498,11.63233,281
SHAPE00597,46.014935,11.632351,282
SHAPE00597,46.014896,11.632399,283
SHAPE00597,46.014885,11.632439,284
SHAPE00597,46.014877,11.632482,285
SHAPE00597,46.01488,11.632525,286
SHAPE00597,46.01483,11.632552,287
SHAPE00597,46.01481,11.632562,288
SHAPE00597,46.014717,11.632582,289
SHAPE00597,46.014614,11.632586,290
SHAPE00597,46.014492,11.632556,291
SHAPE00597,46.0144,11.632536,292
SHAPE00597,46.014286,11.632495,293
SHAPE00597,46.0142,11.632461,294
SHAPE00597,46.01408,11.632413,295
SHAPE00597,46.013718,11.632233,296
SHAPE00597,46.01343,11.632051,297
SHAPE00597,46.013348,11.631993,298
SHAPE00597,46.01329,11.631952,299
SHAPE00597,46.013252,11.631926,300
SHAPE00597,46.01315,11.631837,301
SHAPE00597,46.01307,11.631726,302
SHAPE00597,46.01301,11.63164,303
SHAPE00597,46.012955,11.631542,304
SHAPE00597,46.012928,11.631481,305
SHAPE00597,46.01291,11.631421,306
SHAPE00597,46.01287,11.63131,307
SHAPE00597,46.012867,11.631279,308
SHAPE00597,46.01286,11.631238,309
SHAPE00597,46.012844,11.631202,310
SHAPE00597,46.012825,11.631169,311
SHAPE00597,46.012802,11.631144,312
SHAPE00597,46.012775,11.631126,313
SHAPE00597,46.012745,11.631117,314
SHAPE00597,46.01272,11.631116,315
SHAPE00597,46.01269,11.631085,316
SHAPE00597,46.01268,11.63106,317
SHAPE00597,46.012657,11.631015,318
SHAPE00597,46.01265,11.630979,319
SHAPE00597,46.012638,11.630915,320
SHAPE00597,46.012627,11.630639,321
SHAPE00597,46.012638,11.630273,322
SHAPE00597,46.01277,11.629345,323
SHAPE00597,46.012817,11.628775,324
SHAPE00597,46.015068,11.615178,325
SHAPE00597,46.01533,11.614139,326
SHAPE00597,46.01562,11.613233,327
SHAPE00597,46.015713,11.612995,328
SHAPE00597,46.01592,11.61249,329
SHAPE00597,46.01601,11.612297,330
SHAPE00597,46.016426,11.611584,331
SHAPE00597,46.01677,11.611057,332
SHAPE00597,46.017483,11.610059,333
SHAPE00597,46.018314,11.60903,334
SHAPE00597,46.018745,11.608508,335
SHAPE00597,46.019127,11.607985,336
SHAPE00597,46.019386,11.607553,337
SHAPE00597,46.019672,11.606712,338
SHAPE00597,46.02012,11.605066,339
SHAPE00597,46.02056,11.603489,340
SHAPE00597,46.02106,11.60148,341
SHAPE00597,46.021267,11.600769,342
SHAPE00597,46.021507,11.600011,343
SHAPE00597,46.021717,11.59936,344
SHAPE00597,46.022236,11.597803,345
SHAPE00597,46.023064,11.595269,346
SHAPE00597,46.023365,11.594467,347
SHAPE00597,46.023735,11.593609,348
SHAPE00597,46.026466,11.588447,349
SHAPE00597,46.02695,11.587543,350
SHAPE00597,46.02695,11.587621,351
SHAPE00597,46.026974,11.587691,352
SHAPE00597,46.027027,11.587689,353
SHAPE00597,46.027107,11.587715,354
SHAPE00597,46.027565,11.588227,355
SHAPE00597,46.028114,11.588794,356
SHAPE00597,46.028435,11.587754,357
SHAPE00597,46.028435,11.587754,358
SHAPE00597,46.02844,11.587741,359
SHAPE00597,46.02855,11.587303,360
SHAPE00597,46.0286,11.586741,361
SHAPE00597,46.0286,11.585574,362
SHAPE00597,46.028603,11.585039,363
SHAPE00597,46.02865,11.584805,364
SHAPE00597,46.02876,11.584544,365
SHAPE00597,46.029053,11.584044,366
SHAPE00597,46.029663,11.582981,367
SHAPE00597,46.029907,11.582763,368
SHAPE00597,46.030262,11.582483,369
SHAPE00597,46.0306,11.582216,370
SHAPE00597,46.030766,11.582095,371
SHAPE00597,46.030952,11.581988,372
SHAPE00597,46.031178,11.581876,373
SHAPE00597,46.031425,11.581756,374
SHAPE00597,46.03162,11.581624,375
SHAPE00597,46.031757,11.581503,376
SHAPE00597,46.031868,11.581393,377
SHAPE00597,46.031986,11.581269,378
SHAPE00597,46.032085,11.58115,379
SHAPE00597,46.032196,11.580998,380
SHAPE00597,46.032303,11.580811,381
SHAPE00597,46.032383,11.580645,382
SHAPE00597,46.03246,11.580448,383
SHAPE00597,46.032528,11.580213,384
SHAPE00597,46.03259,11.57995,385
SHAPE00597,46.032692,11.579473,386
SHAPE00597,46.032764,11.579276,387
SHAPE00597,46.032856,11.57911,388
SHAPE00597,46.03299,11.578907,389
SHAPE00597,46.033276,11.578552,390
SHAPE00597,46.033443,11.578284,391
SHAPE00597,46.033516,11.578136,392
SHAPE00597,46.033558,11.577968,393
SHAPE00597,46.033566,11.577788,394
SHAPE00597,46.03356,11.577324,395
SHAPE00597,46.03353,11.576844,396
SHAPE00597,46.033524,11.576659,397
SHAPE00597,46.03348,11.576372,398
SHAPE00597,46.033417,11.576053,399
SHAPE00597,46.033333,11.575665,400
SHAPE00597,46.033302,11.575496,401
SHAPE00597,46.033287,11.575375,402
SHAPE00597,46.03329,11.575292,403
SHAPE00597,46.033306,11.575059,404
SHAPE00597,46.033348,11.574829,405
SHAPE00597,46.033413,11.574562,406
SHAPE00597,46.03346,11.574405,407
SHAPE00597,46.033604,11.573915,408
SHAPE00597,46.033817,11.573203,409
SHAPE00597,46.03389,11.573074,410
SHAPE00597,46.03389,11.573074,411
SHAPE00597,46.034073,11.572741,412
SHAPE00597,46.03435,11.572306,413
SHAPE00597,46.03445,11.572145,414
SHAPE00597,46.034966,11.571443,415
SHAPE00597,46.035282,11.571012,416
SHAPE00597,46.03531,11.57095,417
SHAPE00597,46.035355,11.570858,418
SHAPE00597,46.035378,11.570789,419
SHAPE00597,46.0354,11.57073,420
SHAPE00597,46.035496,11.570212,421
SHAPE00597,46.035603,11.569238,422
SHAPE00597,46.03561,11.569146,423
SHAPE00597,46.03565,11.568825,424
SHAPE00597,46.03566,11.568654,425
SHAPE00597,46.035675,11.568359,426
SHAPE00597,46.0357,11.568029,427
SHAPE00597,46.035748,11.56774,428
SHAPE00597,46.035908,11.566778,429
SHAPE00597,46.035915,11.566502,430
SHAPE00597,46.035915,11.566259,431
SHAPE00597,46.03586,11.565852,432
SHAPE00597,46.035793,11.56553,433
SHAPE00597,46.03575,11.565194,434
SHAPE00597,46.035744,11.564923,435
SHAPE00597,46.03574,11.564632,436
SHAPE00597,46.035774,11.564349,437
SHAPE00597,46.035843,11.563918,438
SHAPE00597,46.035896,11.563661,439
SHAPE00597,46.03597,11.563406,440
SHAPE00597,46.036015,11.563221,441
SHAPE00597,46.03602,11.563183,442
SHAPE00597,46.03602,11.563145,443
SHAPE00597,46.036003,11.56311,444
SHAPE00597,46.036034,11.563068,445
SHAPE00597,46.03605,11.563018,446
SHAPE00597,46.03608,11.562909,447
SHAPE00597,46.03609,11.562829,448
SHAPE00597,46.036102,11.562683,449
SHAPE00597,46.036102,11.562522,450
SHAPE00597,46.03608,11.562341,451
SHAPE00597,46.036057,11.562211,452
SHAPE00597,46.03605,11.562167,453
SHAPE00597,46.036076,11.562021,454
SHAPE00597,46.036106,11.561953,455
SHAPE00597,46.036133,11.561904,456
SHAPE00597,46.036182,11.561849,457
SHAPE00597,46.036194,11.561849,458
SHAPE00597,46.036205,11.561848,459
SHAPE00597,46.036217,11.561845,460
SHAPE00597,46.03623,11.56184,461
SHAPE00597,46.036243,11.561831,462
SHAPE00597,46.03626,11.561818,463
SHAPE00597,46.036274,11.561802,464
SHAPE00597,46.036285,11.561783,465
SHAPE00597,46.036293,11.561758,466
SHAPE00597,46.0363,11.561731,467
SHAPE00597,46.03631,11.561704,468
SHAPE00597,46.03631,11.561675,469
SHAPE00597,46.036304,11.561646,470
SHAPE00597,46.0363,11.561618,471
SHAPE00597,46.036327,11.561534,472
SHAPE00597,46.03638,11.561289,473
SHAPE00597,46.03641,11.561174,474
SHAPE00597,46.03645,11.561058,475
SHAPE00597,46.03645,11.561058,476
SHAPE00597,46.03641,11.561174,477
SHAPE00597,46.03638,11.561289,478
SHAPE00597,46.036316,11.561389,479
SHAPE00597,46.03621,11.561516,480
SHAPE00597,46.03619,11.561514,481
SHAPE00597,46.03617,11.561516,482
SHAPE00597,46.03615,11.561522,483
SHAPE00597,46.036133,11.561535,484
SHAPE00597,46.036118,11.561552,485
SHAPE00597,46.036102,11.561574,486
SHAPE00597,46.03609,11.561599,487
SHAPE00597,46.03608,11.561625,488
SHAPE00597,46.036076,11.561655,489
SHAPE00597,46.036076,11.561686,490
SHAPE00597,46.036076,11.561715,491
SHAPE00597,46.036083,11.561744,492
SHAPE00597,46.03604,11.561808,493
SHAPE00597,46.036026,11.561934,494
SHAPE00597,46.036034,11.562093,495
SHAPE00597,46.03605,11.562167,496
SHAPE00597,46.036057,11.562211,497
SHAPE00597,46.03608,11.562341,498
SHAPE00597,46.036102,11.562522,499
SHAPE00597,46.036102,11.562683,500
SHAPE00597,46.03609,11.562829,501
SHAPE00597,46.03608,11.562909,502
SHAPE00597,46.03605,11.563018,503
SHAPE00597,46.036034,11.563068,504
SHAPE00597,46.036003,11.56311,505
SHAPE00597,46.03597,11.563138,506
SHAPE00597,46.03593,11.563149,507
SHAPE00597,46.03589,11.563162,508
SHAPE00597,46.03544,11.563153,509
SHAPE00597,46.035522,11.562879,510
SHAPE00597,46.035583,11.562696,511
SHAPE00597,46.035645,11.562479,512
SHAPE00597,46.035652,11.562367,513
SHAPE00597,46.035694,11.562127,514
SHAPE00597,46.035713,11.561923,515
SHAPE00597,46.03576,11.561666,516
SHAPE00597,46.035797,11.561489,517
SHAPE00597,46.03592,11.561155,518
SHAPE00597,46.036026,11.560863,519
SHAPE00597,46.036087,11.560628,520
SHAPE00597,46.03686,11.558566,521
SHAPE00597,46.03703,11.558137,522
SHAPE00597,46.03786,11.555996,523
SHAPE00597,46.037888,11.555932,524
SHAPE00597,46.03881,11.553679,525
SHAPE00597,46.03976,11.551186,526
SHAPE00597,46.040016,11.550542,527
SHAPE00597,46.040443,11.549476,528
SHAPE00597,46.040825,11.548553,529
SHAPE00597,46.04089,11.548601,530
SHAPE00597,46.040974,11.548638,531
SHAPE00597,46.04107,11.548656,532
SHAPE00597,46.041176,11.548672,533
SHAPE00597,46.04145,11.548711,534
SHAPE00597,46.041588,11.548729,535
SHAPE00597,46.041588,11.548729,536
SHAPE00597,46.0417,11.548744,537
SHAPE00597,46.0418,11.54876,538
SHAPE00597,46.04186,11.548776,539
SHAPE00597,46.041893,11.548788,540
SHAPE00597,46.041958,11.54882,541
SHAPE00597,46.042,11.548844,542
SHAPE00597,46.042053,11.548884,543
SHAPE00597,46.04212,11.548956,544
SHAPE00597,46.042744,11.549643,545
SHAPE00597,46.04327,11.550197,546
SHAPE00597,46.043343,11.550275,547
SHAPE00597,46.04339,11.550323,548
SHAPE00597,46.043617,11.550577,549
SHAPE00597,46.043697,11.550677,550
SHAPE00597,46.043774,11.550812,551
SHAPE00597,46.043785,11.550834,552
SHAPE00597,46.043858,11.55101,553
SHAPE00597,46.043884,11.551079,554
SHAPE00597,46.0439,11.551126,555
SHAPE00597,46.04393,11.551191,556
SHAPE00597,46.04411,11.551596,557
SHAPE00597,46.04418,11.551744,558
SHAPE00597,46.044197,11.551772,559
SHAPE00597,46.044247,11.551707,560
SHAPE00597,46.044292,11.551656,561
SHAPE00597,46.044342,11.551592,562
SHAPE00597,46.04441,11.551483,563
SHAPE00597,46.04458,11.551161,564
SHAPE00597,46.04462,11.551085,565
SHAPE00597,46.044693,11.550961,566
SHAPE00597,46.044693,11.550961,567
SHAPE00597,46.044777,11.550817,568
SHAPE00597,46.044937,11.550542,569
SHAPE00597,46.044983,11.550447,570
SHAPE00597,46.04524,11.549946,571
SHAPE00597,46.04532,11.549789,572
SHAPE00597,46.045345,11.549729,573
SHAPE00597,46.04542,11.549561,574
SHAPE00597,46.04543,11.549535,575
SHAPE00597,46.045486,11.549358,576
SHAPE00597,46.045494,11.549307,577
SHAPE00597,46.045532,11.549106,578
SHAPE00597,46.045555,11.548993,579
SHAPE00597,46.045586,11.548867,580
SHAPE00597,46.045597,11.54882,581
SHAPE00597,46.045635,11.548666,582
SHAPE00597,46.04577,11.548213,583
SHAPE00597,46.045807,11.548079,584
SHAPE00597,46.046093,11.547086,585
SHAPE00597,46.046135,11.546841,586
SHAPE00597,46.046146,11.546545,587
SHAPE00597,46.04614,11.54595,588
SHAPE00597,46.04612,11.545155,589
SHAPE00597,46.04612,11.544935,590
SHAPE00597,46.046154,11.544723,591
SHAPE00597,46.046227,11.544505,592
SHAPE00597,46.046406,11.54402,593
SHAPE00597,46.04651,11.543743,594
SHAPE00597,46.046585,11.543522,595
SHAPE00597,46.04666,11.543277,596
SHAPE00597,46.046734,11.542894,597
SHAPE00597,46.046867,11.542289,598
SHAPE00597,46.046867,11.542289,599
SHAPE00597,46.046898,11.542143,600
SHAPE00597,46.047077,11.541448,601
SHAPE00597,46.047432,11.540125,602
SHAPE00597,46.047626,11.539394,603
SHAPE00597,46.047714,11.539068,604
SHAPE00597,46.047775,11.53875,605
SHAPE00597,46.047832,11.538134,606
SHAPE00597,46.047924,11.537312,607
SHAPE00597,46.04794,11.537139,608
SHAPE00597,46.047935,11.537014,609
SHAPE00597,46.047928,11.536844,610
SHAPE00597,46.047897,11.536618,611
SHAPE00597,46.047855,11.536233,612
SHAPE00597,46.047783,11.535744,613
SHAPE00597,46.047726,11.535405,614
SHAPE00597,46.047695,11.535255,615
SHAPE00597,46.047653,11.535128,616
SHAPE00597,46.04761,11.535031,617
SHAPE00597,46.047577,11.534806,618
SHAPE00597,46.04754,11.534579,619
SHAPE00597,46.04751,11.53439,620
SHAPE00597,46.04749,11.53425,621
SHAPE00597,46.04746,11.533974,622
SHAPE00597,46.047443,11.533648,623
SHAPE00597,46.047436,11.533265,624
SHAPE00597,46.04744,11.532951,625
SHAPE00597,46.04745,11.532741,626
SHAPE00597,46.047478,11.532572,627
SHAPE00597,46.04752,11.532445,628
SHAPE00597,46.047783,11.531912,629
SHAPE00597,46.04787,11.531734,630
SHAPE00597,46.04797,11.531567,631
SHAPE00597,46.048027,11.531495,632
SHAPE00597,46.048103,11.531407,633
SHAPE00597,46.048164,11.531364,634
SHAPE00597,46.04825,11.531339,635
SHAPE00597,46.048294,11.53133,636
SHAPE00597,46.048294,11.53133,637
SHAPE00597,46.048595,11.531274,638
SHAPE00597,46.0487,11.531252,639
SHAPE00597,46.04882,11.531221,640
SHAPE00597,46.049065,11.531109,641
SHAPE00597,46.049393,11.530964,642
SHAPE00597,46.04969,11.530815,643
SHAPE00597,46.049778,11.530774,644
SHAPE00597,46.04992,11.530708,645
SHAPE00597,46.050434,11.530469,646
SHAPE00597,46.05058,11.530401,647
SHAPE00597,46.050705,11.530334,648
SHAPE00597,46.050827,11.530244,649
SHAPE00597,46.050953,11.530153,650
SHAPE00597,46.051037,11.530067,651
SHAPE00597,46.051376,11.529761,652
SHAPE00597,46.051487,11.529678,653
SHAPE00597,46.05156,11.529606,654
SHAPE00597,46.051613,11.529545,655
SHAPE00597,46.051666,11.529479,656
SHAPE00597,46.051712,11.5294,657
SHAPE00597,46.051735,11.529337,658
SHAPE00597,46.051754,11.529332,659
SHAPE00597,46.05177,11.529318,660
SHAPE00597,46.051777,11.529296,661
SHAPE00597,46.05178,11.529271,662
SHAPE00597,46.05183,11.529259,663
SHAPE00597,46.051895,11.529211,664
SHAPE00597,46.052013,11.529122,665
SHAPE00597,46.052116,11.529044,666
SHAPE00597,46.05237,11.528846,667
SHAPE00597,46.052406,11.528823,668
SHAPE00597,46.05242,11.528816,669
SHAPE00597,46.052456,11.528807,670
SHAPE00597,46.052498,11.528795,671
SHAPE00597,46.05252,11.528794,672
SHAPE00597,46.05252,11.528794,673
SHAPE00597,46.052555,11.528793,674
SHAPE00597,46.052593,11.528804,675
SHAPE00597,46.052635,11.528826,676
SHAPE00597,46.05268,11.528833,677
SHAPE00597,46.052727,11.528821,678
SHAPE00597,46.05277,11.528792,679
SHAPE00597,46.05298,11.528558,680
SHAPE00597,46.05309,11.528443,681
SHAPE00597,46.05299,11.528468,682
SHAPE00597,46.05292,11.528472,683
SHAPE00597,46.05287,11.528468,684
SHAPE00597,46.052853,11.528454,685
SHAPE00597,46.052814,11.528411,686
SHAPE00597,46.052784,11.528361,687
SHAPE00597,46.052746,11.528301,688
SHAPE00597,46.052685,11.528225,689
SHAPE00597,46.052628,11.528155,690
SHAPE00597,46.052616,11.528142,691
SHAPE00597,46.052597,11.528115,692
SHAPE00597,46.052444,11.527956,693
SHAPE00597,46.052395,11.527925,694
SHAPE00597,46.0524,11.527907,695
SHAPE00597,46.0524,11.527889,696
SHAPE00597,46.05239,11.527866,697
SHAPE00597,46.052383,11.527842,698
SHAPE00597,46.052345,11.52777,699
SHAPE00597,46.052296,11.527658,700
SHAPE00597,46.05226,11.527523,701
SHAPE00597,46.052204,11.527289,702
SHAPE00597,46.05207,11.52668,703
SHAPE00597,46.052036,11.526542,704
SHAPE00597,46.051987,11.526389,705
SHAPE00597,46.051914,11.526258,706
SHAPE00597,46.051575,11.525753,707
SHAPE00597,46.051373,11.525431,708
SHAPE00597,46.05122,11.525236,709
SHAPE00597,46.051006,11.525002,710
SHAPE00597,46.051006,11.525002,711
SHAPE00597,46.050983,11.524979,712
SHAPE00597,46.05096,11.524955,713
SHAPE00597,46.05071,11.52468,714
SHAPE00597,46.05061,11.524563,715
SHAPE00597,46.050556,11.524489,716
SHAPE00597,46.05052,11.524436,717
SHAPE00597,46.05048,11.524369,718
SHAPE00597,46.05045,11.524304,719
SHAPE00597,46.050407,11.524175,720
SHAPE00597,46.05039,11.524046,721
SHAPE00597,46.05038,11.523892,722
SHAPE00597,46.0504,11.523683,723
SHAPE00597,46.050476,11.523306,724
SHAPE00597,46.05049,11.523201,725
SHAPE00597,46.0505,11.523078,726
SHAPE00597,46.050495,11.522981,727
SHAPE00597,46.05049,11.52288,728
SHAPE00597,46.05047,11.522779,729
SHAPE00597,46.05044,11.522696,730
SHAPE00597,46.050407,11.52261,731
SHAPE00597,46.050358,11.522543,732
SHAPE00597,46.050266,11.522456,733
SHAPE00597,46.05009,11.522346,734
SHAPE00597,46.050175,11.522016,735
SHAPE00597,46.050255,11.521626,736
SHAPE00597,46.05026,11.521292,737
SHAPE00597,46.050213,11.521049,738
SHAPE00597,46.050182,11.520829,739
SHAPE00597,46.050194,11.520611,740
SHAPE00597,46.05033,11.520047,741
SHAPE00597,46.05035,11.51963,742
SHAPE00597,46.050404,11.519396,743
SHAPE00597,46.05088,11.517328,744
SHAPE00597,46.051243,11.515723,745
SHAPE00597,46.051388,11.51512,746
SHAPE00597,46.051476,11.514732,747
SHAPE00597,46.051476,11.514732,748
SHAPE00597,46.051506,11.514597,749
SHAPE00597,46.05156,11.514321,750
SHAPE00597,46.051613,11.514094,751
SHAPE00597,46.051655,11.513902,752
SHAPE00597,46.05186,11.512957,753
SHAPE00597,46.05201,11.512305,754
SHAPE00597,46.052143,11.511828,755
SHAPE00597,46.05227,11.511274,756
SHAPE00597,46.05233,11.510922,757
SHAPE00597,46.05233,11.510922,758
SHAPE00597,46.052334,11.510897,759
SHAPE00597,46.05236,11.510754,760
SHAPE00597,46.052433,11.510373,761
SHAPE00597,46.052467,11.510058,762
SHAPE00597,46.05246,11.509953,763
SHAPE00597,46.05248,11.509955,764
SHAPE00597,46.05252,11.509946,765
SHAPE00597,46.05255,11.509913,766
SHAPE00597,46.052574,11.509865,767
SHAPE00597,46.05258,11.50981,768
SHAPE00597,46.052574,11.509757,769
SHAPE00597,46.05255,11.509712,770
SHAPE00597,46.05255,11.509525,771
SHAPE00597,46.05254,11.509316,772
SHAPE00597,46.052517,11.509217,773
SHAPE00597,46.052517,11.508418,774
SHAPE00597,46.052505,11.507639,775
SHAPE00597,46.052498,11.50696,776
SHAPE00597,46.052475,11.504948,777
SHAPE00597,46.052467,11.504789,778
SHAPE00597,46.05246,11.504488,779
SHAPE00597,46.05242,11.503926,780
SHAPE00597,46.052372,11.503408,781
SHAPE00597,46.05234,11.503078,782
SHAPE00597,46.05233,11.502937,783
SHAPE00597,46.05233,11.502937,784
SHAPE00597,46.052235,11.501914,785
SHAPE00597,46.052193,11.501454,786
SHAPE00597,46.05219,11.501395,787
SHAPE00597,46.052162,11.501116,788
SHAPE00597,46.05209,11.500308,789
SHAPE00597,46.052067,11.500044,790
SHAPE00597,46.052025,11.499563,791
SHAPE00597,46.05194,11.498638,792
SHAPE00597,46.05188,11.497961,793
SHAPE00597,46.051872,11.49787,794
SHAPE00597,46.05187,11.497841,795
SHAPE00597,46.05186,11.497746,796
SHAPE00597,46.051853,11.497644,797
SHAPE00597,46.05185,11.497565,798
SHAPE00597,46.051846,11.497521,799
SHAPE00597,46.05184,11.497483,800
SHAPE00597,46.051807,11.496956,801
SHAPE00597,46.051796,11.496809,802
SHAPE00597,46.05178,11.496567,803
SHAPE00597,46.05178,11.496408,804
SHAPE00597,46.051785,11.496173,805
SHAPE00597,46.051785,11.4961,806
SHAPE00597,46.051796,11.495941,807
SHAPE00597,46.051807,11.495704,808
SHAPE00597,46.051823,11.495516,809
SHAPE00597,46.05186,11.495104,810
SHAPE00597,46.051884,11.494783,811
SHAPE00597,46.051888,11.494744,812
SHAPE00597,46.051907,11.494583,813
SHAPE00597,46.051918,11.494507,814
SHAPE00597,46.051937,11.494415,815
SHAPE00597,46.051952,11.494348,816
SHAPE00597,46.051975,11.494333,817
SHAPE00597,46.052013,11.494343,818
SHAPE00597,46.05206,11.494352,819
SHAPE00597,46.05211,11.494371,820
SHAPE00597,46.05214,11.494382,821
SHAPE00597,46.052326,11.49446,822
SHAPE00597,46.052372,11.494477,823
SHAPE00597,46.052402,11.494489,824
SHAPE00597,46.05242,11.494492,825
SHAPE00597,46.052444,11.49449,826
SHAPE00597,46.052464,11.494477,827
SHAPE00597,46.05248,11.494455,828
SHAPE00597,46.052486,11.494429,829
SHAPE00597,46.052486,11.49439,830
SHAPE00597,46.05249,11.494312,831
SHAPE00597,46.052486,11.494294,832
SHAPE00597,46.05248,11.494278,833
SHAPE00597,46.052467,11.494267,834
SHAPE00597,46.052456,11.494261,835
SHAPE00597,46.052376,11.494245,836
SHAPE00597,46.05236,11.494244,837
SHAPE00597,46.052208,11.494222,838
SHAPE00597,46.052208,11.494222,839
SHAPE00597,46.052197,11.49422,840
SHAPE00597,46.05216,11.494213,841
SHAPE00597,46.052086,11.494197,842
SHAPE00597,46.05203,11.494183,843
SHAPE00597,46.052002,11.494175,844
SHAPE00597,46.05198,11.494143,845
SHAPE00597,46.05198,11.494031,846
SHAPE00597,46.05197,11.493827,847
SHAPE00597,46.05198,11.493762,848
SHAPE00597,46.052,11.493547,849
SHAPE00597,46.052032,11.493173,850
SHAPE00597,46.052044,11.493084,851
SHAPE00597,46.05207,11.492773,852
SHAPE00597,46.052094,11.492586,853
SHAPE00597,46.0521,11.492509,854
SHAPE00597,46.052147,11.492165,855
SHAPE00597,46.052155,11.49209,856
SHAPE00597,46.05221,11.491707,857
SHAPE00597,46.052254,11.491399,858
SHAPE00597,46.052357,11.490758,859
SHAPE00597,46.052483,11.489922,860
SHAPE00597,46.052505,11.489779,861
SHAPE00597,46.052513,11.48972,862
SHAPE00597,46.052647,11.488672,863
SHAPE00597,46.0529,11.48686,864
SHAPE00597,46.053165,11.484972,865
SHAPE00597,46.05346,11.482938,866
SHAPE00597,46.053684,11.481357,867
SHAPE00597,46.053715,11.481129,868
SHAPE00597,46.053715,11.481129,869
SHAPE00597,46.05386,11.48009,870
SHAPE00597,46.053932,11.47958,871
SHAPE00597,46.05398,11.479205,872
SHAPE00597,46.054188,11.477757,873
SHAPE00597,46.054436,11.475991,874
SHAPE00597,46.054485,11.475545,875
SHAPE00597,46.054623,11.4749,876
SHAPE00597,46.054665,11.474778,877
SHAPE00597,46.05472,11.474674,878
SHAPE00597,46.054768,11.474607,879
SHAPE00597,46.054855,11.474506,880
SHAPE00597,46.05489,11.474472,881
SHAPE00597,46.054916,11.47442,882
SHAPE00597,46.05493,11.474359,883
SHAPE00597,46.054935,11.474294,884
SHAPE00597,46.054924,11.47423,885
SHAPE00597,46.05491,11.474183,886
SHAPE00597,46.05486,11.474053,887
SHAPE00597,46.054832,11.473939,888
SHAPE00597,46.05482,11.473844,889
SHAPE00597,46.054836,11.473723,890
SHAPE00597,46.05505,11.472418,891
SHAPE00597,46.05523,11.471247,892
SHAPE00597,46.05525,11.47111,893
SHAPE00597,46.05527,11.470987,894
SHAPE00597,46.055294,11.47077,895
SHAPE00597,46.055305,11.470744,896
SHAPE00597,46.055313,11.470716,897
SHAPE00597,46.055317,11.470671,898
SHAPE00597,46.055305,11.470628,899
SHAPE00597,46.05532,11.470594,900
SHAPE00597,46.055336,11.470526,901
SHAPE00597,46.05535,11.47045,902
SHAPE00597,46.055363,11.470331,903
SHAPE00597,46.055386,11.470226,904
SHAPE00597,46.055435,11.469929,905
SHAPE00597,46.055454,11.469813,906
SHAPE00597,46.055454,11.469813,907
SHAPE00597,46.05547,11.469713,908
SHAPE00597,46.05557,11.469086,909
SHAPE00597,46.05581,11.467642,910
SHAPE00597,46.056114,11.465788,911
SHAPE00597,46.056118,11.465755,912
SHAPE00597,46.05621,11.465211,913
SHAPE00597,46.056374,11.464226,914
SHAPE00597,46.056374,11.464226,915
SHAPE00597,46.056416,11.463985,916
SHAPE00597,46.056435,11.463815,917
SHAPE00597,46.056454,11.46361,918
SHAPE00597,46.05645,11.463586,919
SHAPE00597,46.056442,11.463572,920
SHAPE00597,46.05643,11.463562,921
SHAPE00597,46.056423,11.463557,922
SHAPE00597,46.05641,11.463555,923
SHAPE00597,46.056335,11.46354,924
SHAPE00597,46.05601,11.463472,925
SHAPE00597,46.05581,11.463435,926
SHAPE00597,46.05576,11.463426,927
SHAPE00597,46.055683,11.463413,928
SHAPE00597,46.055374,11.4634,929
SHAPE00597,46.05536,11.463399,930
SHAPE00597,46.05534,11.463399,931
SHAPE00597,46.055164,11.463386,932
SHAPE00597,46.05498,11.463352,933
SHAPE00597,46.054718,11.46332,934
SHAPE00597,46.054604,11.463303,935
SHAPE00597,46.05453,11.46329,936
SHAPE00597,46.054455,11.463276,937
SHAPE00597,46.053482,11.463091,938
SHAPE00597,46.053448,11.463083,939
SHAPE00597,46.053345,11.463068,940
SHAPE00597,46.053295,11.463061,941
SHAPE00597,46.05322,11.463047,942
SHAPE00597,46.05316,11.463032,943
SHAPE00597,46.053093,11.463011,944
SHAPE00597,46.053,11.463002,945
SHAPE00597,46.05297,11.462997,946
SHAPE00597,46.05294,11.463011,947
SHAPE00597,46.052917,11.463041,948
SHAPE00597,46.052906,11.463078,949
SHAPE00597,46.052906,11.46312,950
SHAPE00597,46.052914,11.463159,951
SHAPE00600,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00600,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00600,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00600,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00600,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00600,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00600,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00600,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00600,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00600,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00600,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00600,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00600,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00600,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00600,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00600,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00600,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00600,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00600,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00600,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00600,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00600,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00600,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00600,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00600,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00600,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00600,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00600,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00600,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00600,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00600,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00600,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00600,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00600,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00600,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00600,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00600,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00600,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00600,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00600,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00600,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00600,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00600,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00600,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00600,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00600,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE00600,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE00600,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE00600,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE00600,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE00600,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE00600,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE00600,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE00600,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE00600,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE00600,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE00600,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE00600,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE00600,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE00600,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE00600,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE00600,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE00600,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE00600,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE00600,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE00600,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE00600,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE00600,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE00600,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE00600,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE00600,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE00600,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE00600,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE00600,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE00600,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE00600,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE00600,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE00600,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE00600,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE00600,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE00600,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE00600,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE00600,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE00600,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE00600,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE00600,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE00600,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE00600,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE00600,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE00600,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE00600,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE00600,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE00600,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE00600,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE00600,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE00600,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE00600,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE00600,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE00600,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE00600,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE00600,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE00600,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE00600,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE00600,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE00600,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE00600,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE00600,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE00600,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE00600,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE00600,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE00600,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE00600,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE00600,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE00600,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE00600,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE00600,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE00600,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE00600,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE00600,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE00600,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE00600,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE00600,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE00600,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE00600,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE00600,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE00600,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE00600,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE00600,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE00600,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE00600,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE00600,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE00600,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE00600,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE00600,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE00600,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE00600,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE00600,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE00600,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE00600,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE00600,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE00600,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE00600,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE00600,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE00600,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE00600,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE00600,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE00600,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE00600,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE00600,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE00600,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE00600,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE00600,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE00600,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE00600,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE00600,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE00600,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE00600,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE00600,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE00600,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE00600,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE00600,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE00600,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE00600,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE00600,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE00600,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE00600,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE00600,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE00600,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE00600,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE00600,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE00600,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE00600,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE00600,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE00600,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE00600,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE00600,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE00600,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE00600,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE00600,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE00600,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE00600,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE00600,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE00600,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE00600,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE00600,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE00600,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE00600,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE00600,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE00600,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE00600,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE00600,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE00600,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE00600,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE00600,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE00600,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE00600,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE00600,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE00600,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE00600,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE00600,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE00600,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE00600,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE00600,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE00600,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE00600,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE00600,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE00600,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE00600,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE00600,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE00600,46.062485,11.126291,210
SHAPE00600,46.062466,11.126373,211
SHAPE00600,46.06244,11.126729,212
SHAPE00600,46.062428,11.126979,213
SHAPE00600,46.062412,11.127574,214
SHAPE00600,46.062428,11.127983,215
SHAPE00600,46.062244,11.128279,216
SHAPE00600,46.0622,11.128345,217
SHAPE00600,46.061726,11.129024,218
SHAPE00600,46.061672,11.129096,219
SHAPE00600,46.061615,11.129184,220
SHAPE00600,46.06122,11.129788,221
SHAPE00600,46.061207,11.129803,222
SHAPE00600,46.0611,11.129963,223
SHAPE00600,46.061043,11.130054,224
SHAPE00600,46.061104,11.130146,225
SHAPE00600,46.061123,11.130172,226
SHAPE00600,46.061466,11.130668,227
SHAPE00600,46.061497,11.130713,228
SHAPE00600,46.06158,11.130837,229
SHAPE00600,46.061977,11.131423,230
SHAPE00600,46.062027,11.131496,231
SHAPE00600,46.06237,11.131991,232
SHAPE00600,46.06248,11.132121,233
SHAPE00600,46.062542,11.132219,234
SHAPE00600,46.062546,11.132254,235
SHAPE00600,46.062557,11.132284,236
SHAPE00600,46.062576,11.132308,237
SHAPE00600,46.06255,11.132347,238
SHAPE00600,46.06254,11.13236,239
SHAPE00600,46.062397,11.13256,240
SHAPE00600,46.062363,11.132607,241
SHAPE00600,46.062317,11.132668,242
SHAPE00600,46.062164,11.132885,243
SHAPE00600,46.062164,11.132885,244
SHAPE00600,46.061985,11.133143,245
SHAPE00600,46.061924,11.133236,246
SHAPE00600,46.061787,11.133445,247
SHAPE00600,46.06176,11.133526,248
SHAPE00600,46.061745,11.133585,249
SHAPE00600,46.06173,11.133655,250
SHAPE00600,46.061726,11.133718,251
SHAPE00600,46.061726,11.133842,252
SHAPE00600,46.061726,11.134466,253
SHAPE00600,46.06172,11.135122,254
SHAPE00600,46.06172,11.135314,255
SHAPE00600,46.06172,11.135715,256
SHAPE00600,46.06172,11.13642,257
SHAPE00600,46.06171,11.13651,258
SHAPE00600,46.061695,11.13659,259
SHAPE00600,46.061657,11.13669,260
SHAPE00600,46.061607,11.136782,261
SHAPE00600,46.06156,11.136842,262
SHAPE00600,46.061516,11.136895,263
SHAPE00600,46.06145,11.136943,264
SHAPE00600,46.061382,11.136976,265
SHAPE00600,46.06126,11.137007,266
SHAPE00600,46.061165,11.137018,267
SHAPE00600,46.06093,11.137047,268
SHAPE00600,46.06044,11.137096,269
SHAPE00600,46.060085,11.137033,270
SHAPE00600,46.05899,11.136712,271
SHAPE00600,46.058105,11.136502,272
SHAPE00600,46.057865,11.136445,273
SHAPE00600,46.05774,11.136386,274
SHAPE00600,46.057556,11.136303,275
SHAPE00600,46.057262,11.136086,276
SHAPE00600,46.05675,11.135742,277
SHAPE00600,46.05657,11.135664,278
SHAPE00600,46.056255,11.1356,279
SHAPE00600,46.055965,11.135598,280
SHAPE00600,46.055492,11.135685,281
SHAPE00600,46.05526,11.13574,282
SHAPE00600,46.055187,11.135759,283
SHAPE00600,46.055115,11.135797,284
SHAPE00600,46.054996,11.135884,285
SHAPE00600,46.054676,11.136198,286
SHAPE00600,46.054527,11.136347,287
SHAPE00600,46.05444,11.136426,288
SHAPE00600,46.05439,11.136463,289
SHAPE00600,46.054375,11.136475,290
SHAPE00600,46.054306,11.136522,291
SHAPE00600,46.054222,11.136551,292
SHAPE00600,46.05417,11.136556,293
SHAPE00600,46.05411,11.136552,294
SHAPE00600,46.05384,11.13651,295
SHAPE00600,46.053783,11.136504,296
SHAPE00600,46.053688,11.136496,297
SHAPE00600,46.053318,11.136454,298
SHAPE00600,46.053215,11.136441,299
SHAPE00600,46.053215,11.136441,300
SHAPE00600,46.053154,11.136435,301
SHAPE00600,46.052464,11.136271,302
SHAPE00600,46.052097,11.136241,303
SHAPE00600,46.051975,11.136244,304
SHAPE00600,46.05192,11.13625,305
SHAPE00600,46.051872,11.136259,306
SHAPE00600,46.051826,11.136279,307
SHAPE00600,46.051758,11.13633,308
SHAPE00600,46.051723,11.136388,309
SHAPE00600,46.0517,11.136423,310
SHAPE00600,46.05164,11.136538,311
SHAPE00600,46.051594,11.13665,312
SHAPE00600,46.051533,11.136801,313
SHAPE00600,46.051495,11.136892,314
SHAPE00600,46.05147,11.136983,315
SHAPE00600,46.051437,11.13707,316
SHAPE00600,46.051384,11.137183,317
SHAPE00600,46.051315,11.137305,318
SHAPE00600,46.051243,11.137401,319
SHAPE00600,46.051155,11.137444,320
SHAPE00600,46.051113,11.137444,321
SHAPE00600,46.05097,11.13743,322
SHAPE00600,46.050865,11.137417,323
SHAPE00600,46.0506,11.137383,324
SHAPE00600,46.050358,11.137352,325
SHAPE00600,46.049896,11.137271,326
SHAPE00600,46.04977,11.137257,327
SHAPE00600,46.04967,11.137243,328
SHAPE00600,46.04943,11.137201,329
SHAPE00600,46.049065,11.137146,330
SHAPE00600,46.048916,11.137134,331
SHAPE00600,46.048847,11.137131,332
SHAPE00600,46.04877,11.137149,333
SHAPE00600,46.048607,11.137232,334
SHAPE00600,46.04851,11.137292,335
SHAPE00600,46.048477,11.137313,336
SHAPE00600,46.04835,11.137386,337
SHAPE00600,46.048225,11.137461,338
SHAPE00600,46.048164,11.137499,339
SHAPE00600,46.048145,11.137508,340
SHAPE00600,46.048107,11.13752,341
SHAPE00600,46.048027,11.137548,342
SHAPE00600,46.047897,11.137603,343
SHAPE00600,46.047897,11.137603,344
SHAPE00600,46.047886,11.137608,345
SHAPE00600,46.04784,11.137621,346
SHAPE00600,46.04724,11.137741,347
SHAPE00600,46.04714,11.137791,348
SHAPE00600,46.047035,11.137856,349
SHAPE00600,46.04698,11.137896,350
SHAPE00600,46.046898,11.137983,351
SHAPE00600,46.046852,11.138049,352
SHAPE00600,46.046783,11.138149,353
SHAPE00600,46.046688,11.138305,354
SHAPE00600,46.046604,11.138439,355
SHAPE00600,46.046535,11.138496,356
SHAPE00600,46.04647,11.138535,357
SHAPE00600,46.04641,11.138554,358
SHAPE00600,46.04631,11.138582,359
SHAPE00600,46.04622,11.138582,360
SHAPE00600,46.046104,11.138527,361
SHAPE00600,46.04601,11.138453,362
SHAPE00600,46.04599,11.138403,363
SHAPE00600,46.04596,11.138364,364
SHAPE00600,46.04592,11.13834,365
SHAPE00600,46.045883,11.138333,366
SHAPE00600,46.04584,11.138345,367
SHAPE00600,46.045807,11.138372,368
SHAPE00600,46.04578,11.138414,369
SHAPE00600,46.04576,11.138461,370
SHAPE00600,46.045757,11.138512,371
SHAPE00600,46.045757,11.138564,372
SHAPE00600,46.045773,11.138614,373
SHAPE00600,46.04579,11.138656,374
SHAPE00600,46.04579,11.138741,375
SHAPE00600,46.04577,11.138854,376
SHAPE00600,46.04547,11.139338,377
SHAPE00600,46.045414,11.139425,378
SHAPE00600,46.045353,11.139488,379
SHAPE00600,46.04529,11.139536,380
SHAPE00600,46.045235,11.139572,381
SHAPE00600,46.04517,11.139593,382
SHAPE00600,46.045116,11.139602,383
SHAPE00600,46.045055,11.139605,384
SHAPE00600,46.04476,11.139584,385
SHAPE00600,46.04476,11.139584,386
SHAPE00600,46.04472,11.139581,387
SHAPE00600,46.044346,11.139552,388
SHAPE00600,46.044167,11.139539,389
SHAPE00600,46.043926,11.139519,390
SHAPE00600,46.043777,11.139515,391
SHAPE00600,46.043777,11.139444,392
SHAPE00600,46.043747,11.139359,393
SHAPE00600,46.043705,11.139305,394
SHAPE00600,46.043655,11.139283,395
SHAPE00600,46.04358,11.139299,396
SHAPE00600,46.043552,11.139323,397
SHAPE00600,46.043507,11.139412,398
SHAPE00600,46.0435,11.139542,399
SHAPE00600,46.043533,11.139626,400
SHAPE00600,46.043453,11.139773,401
SHAPE00600,46.043415,11.139844,402
SHAPE00600,46.04337,11.139921,403
SHAPE00600,46.04334,11.139957,404
SHAPE00600,46.043285,11.140026,405
SHAPE00600,46.043224,11.140066,406
SHAPE00600,46.043137,11.140123,407
SHAPE00600,46.0428,11.140359,408
SHAPE00600,46.042652,11.140566,409
SHAPE00600,46.042633,11.140594,410
SHAPE00600,46.04246,11.140932,411
SHAPE00600,46.042274,11.141294,412
SHAPE00600,46.04221,11.141432,413
SHAPE00600,46.042133,11.141595,414
SHAPE00600,46.042084,11.141723,415
SHAPE00600,46.04205,11.141806,416
SHAPE00600,46.04194,11.141995,417
SHAPE00600,46.04183,11.142161,418
SHAPE00600,46.041714,11.142344,419
SHAPE00600,46.04142,11.142611,420
SHAPE00600,46.04117,11.142865,421
SHAPE00600,46.041054,11.142972,422
SHAPE00600,46.04094,11.143106,423
SHAPE00600,46.04073,11.143433,424
SHAPE00600,46.040524,11.143768,425
SHAPE00600,46.040462,11.143854,426
SHAPE00600,46.04043,11.143904,427
SHAPE00600,46.04033,11.143965,428
SHAPE00600,46.040234,11.144016,429
SHAPE00600,46.04019,11.144041,430
SHAPE00600,46.0401,11.144073,431
SHAPE00600,46.040005,11.14408,432
SHAPE00600,46.039883,11.14407,433
SHAPE00600,46.039726,11.144086,434
SHAPE00600,46.03964,11.144094,435
SHAPE00600,46.03946,11.144124,436
SHAPE00600,46.039394,11.144143,437
SHAPE00600,46.039333,11.144174,438
SHAPE00600,46.03925,11.144234,439
SHAPE00600,46.039165,11.144318,440
SHAPE00600,46.039104,11.144407,441
SHAPE00600,46.03902,11.144531,442
SHAPE00600,46.038902,11.144729,443
SHAPE00600,46.038654,11.145184,444
SHAPE00600,46.0386,11.145262,445
SHAPE00600,46.038475,11.145385,446
SHAPE00600,46.038418,11.145428,447
SHAPE00600,46.038345,11.145474,448
SHAPE00600,46.03824,11.145531,449
SHAPE00600,46.03811,11.145558,450
SHAPE00600,46.03802,11.145573,451
SHAPE00600,46.03793,11.145576,452
SHAPE00600,46.037617,11.145595,453
SHAPE00600,46.037323,11.14561,454
SHAPE00600,46.037,11.145633,455
SHAPE00600,46.03596,11.145714,456
SHAPE00600,46.035583,11.145799,457
SHAPE00600,46.035477,11.145844,458
SHAPE00600,46.03541,11.145868,459
SHAPE00600,46.03541,11.145868,460
SHAPE00600,46.03534,11.145894,461
SHAPE00600,46.035095,11.146027,462
SHAPE00600,46.03497,11.146098,463
SHAPE00600,46.034885,11.14614,464
SHAPE00600,46.034748,11.146175,465
SHAPE00600,46.03408,11.146208,466
SHAPE00600,46.033974,11.146229,467
SHAPE00600,46.033886,11.146264,468
SHAPE00600,46.033848,11.146278,469
SHAPE00600,46.03382,11.146221,470
SHAPE00600,46.03377,11.146213,471
SHAPE00600,46.03373,11.146257,472
SHAPE00600,46.033722,11.146303,473
SHAPE00600,46.033676,11.146338,474
SHAPE00600,46.03357,11.146352,475
SHAPE00600,46.032787,11.146733,476
SHAPE00600,46.03245,11.146899,477
SHAPE00600,46.032127,11.146882,478
SHAPE00600,46.031487,11.146691,479
SHAPE00600,46.030792,11.146414,480
SHAPE00600,46.02998,11.146162,481
SHAPE00600,46.02958,11.146024,482
SHAPE00600,46.029514,11.146006,483
SHAPE00600,46.02918,11.145912,484
SHAPE00600,46.028687,11.145873,485
SHAPE00600,46.027912,11.145885,486
SHAPE00600,46.02668,11.145823,487
SHAPE00600,46.02648,11.145853,488
SHAPE00600,46.0264,11.145882,489
SHAPE00600,46.0264,11.145882,490
SHAPE00600,46.026295,11.145924,491
SHAPE00600,46.025948,11.146124,492
SHAPE00600,46.025276,11.146482,493
SHAPE00600,46.025097,11.146546,494
SHAPE00600,46.02496,11.146541,495
SHAPE00600,46.024807,11.146441,496
SHAPE00600,46.024704,11.146317,497
SHAPE00600,46.02452,11.146033,498
SHAPE00600,46.02439,11.145782,499
SHAPE00600,46.024208,11.145483,500
SHAPE00600,46.024113,11.145391,501
SHAPE00600,46.02401,11.145327,502
SHAPE00600,46.0239,11.145288,503
SHAPE00600,46.02379,11.145274,504
SHAPE00600,46.023552,11.145292,505
SHAPE00600,46.02331,11.145364,506
SHAPE00600,46.023018,11.14544,507
SHAPE00600,46.02285,11.14545,508
SHAPE00600,46.02259,11.145407,509
SHAPE00600,46.022297,11.145236,510
SHAPE00600,46.021847,11.144994,511
SHAPE00600,46.021744,11.144976,512
SHAPE00600,46.021614,11.144976,513
SHAPE00600,46.02149,11.145007,514
SHAPE00600,46.021313,11.145073,515
SHAPE00600,46.021194,11.145122,516
SHAPE00600,46.021,11.145211,517
SHAPE00600,46.02062,11.14537,518
SHAPE00600,46.020382,11.145414,519
SHAPE00600,46.020206,11.145403,520
SHAPE00600,46.020004,11.14534,521
SHAPE00600,46.019665,11.14518,522
SHAPE00600,46.01947,11.145122,523
SHAPE00600,46.019337,11.145082,524
SHAPE00600,46.019207,11.145068,525
SHAPE00600,46.01881,11.145107,526
SHAPE00600,46.01833,11.145122,527
SHAPE00600,46.018024,11.14502,528
SHAPE00600,46.017715,11.144902,529
SHAPE00600,46.017487,11.144831,530
SHAPE00600,46.017353,11.144816,531
SHAPE00600,46.01723,11.144855,532
SHAPE00600,46.01716,11.144884,533
SHAPE00600,46.01716,11.144884,534
SHAPE00600,46.01713,11.144894,535
SHAPE00600,46.017006,11.145014,536
SHAPE00600,46.01692,11.145115,537
SHAPE00600,46.016747,11.145307,538
SHAPE00600,46.016594,11.145407,539
SHAPE00600,46.01644,11.145428,540
SHAPE00600,46.016296,11.145359,541
SHAPE00600,46.016148,11.145216,542
SHAPE00600,46.016003,11.145118,543
SHAPE00600,46.015785,11.145099,544
SHAPE00600,46.015373,11.145442,545
SHAPE00600,46.015057,11.1457,546
SHAPE00600,46.012947,11.146634,547
SHAPE00600,46.012608,11.146794,548
SHAPE00600,46.01246,11.147024,549
SHAPE00600,46.012325,11.147465,550
SHAPE00600,46.012264,11.147692,551
SHAPE00600,46.012234,11.147809,552
SHAPE00600,46.0122,11.147858,553
SHAPE00600,46.0122,11.147858,554
SHAPE00600,46.012234,11.147809,555
SHAPE00600,46.012093,11.148369,556
SHAPE00600,46.01189,11.148766,557
SHAPE00600,46.01159,11.149198,558
SHAPE00600,46.01136,11.149489,559
SHAPE00600,46.01123,11.149662,560
SHAPE00600,46.010998,11.149773,561
SHAPE00600,46.01071,11.149725,562
SHAPE00600,46.01028,11.149383,563
SHAPE00600,46.00994,11.14926,564
SHAPE00600,46.009727,11.149343,565
SHAPE00600,46.00958,11.149566,566
SHAPE00600,46.009426,11.149798,567
SHAPE00600,46.009144,11.150332,568
SHAPE00600,46.0091,11.15049,569
SHAPE00600,46.00912,11.15072,570
SHAPE00600,46.009247,11.151054,571
SHAPE00600,46.009407,11.151532,572
SHAPE00600,46.009617,11.152181,573
SHAPE00600,46.00987,11.153286,574
SHAPE00600,46.01014,11.153971,575
SHAPE00600,46.010387,11.154549,576
SHAPE00600,46.010597,11.155024,577
SHAPE00600,46.010708,11.155368,578
SHAPE00600,46.01081,11.155863,579
SHAPE00600,46.01087,11.156239,580
SHAPE00600,46.01089,11.156483,581
SHAPE00600,46.01088,11.156666,582
SHAPE00600,46.010826,11.15686,583
SHAPE00600,46.01072,11.157001,584
SHAPE00600,46.010544,11.157077,585
SHAPE00600,46.01039,11.157041,586
SHAPE00600,46.0101,11.15663,587
SHAPE00600,46.00999,11.156453,588
SHAPE00600,46.009865,11.156241,589
SHAPE00600,46.009712,11.156033,590
SHAPE00600,46.009502,11.155955,591
SHAPE00600,46.009357,11.155962,592
SHAPE00600,46.009193,11.155918,593
SHAPE00600,46.009014,11.155774,594
SHAPE00600,46.008747,11.15554,595
SHAPE00600,46.008667,11.155476,596
SHAPE00600,46.00859,11.155444,597
SHAPE00600,46.00852,11.155442,598
SHAPE00600,46.008434,11.155462,599
SHAPE00600,46.008396,11.155484,600
SHAPE00600,46.008358,11.15551,601
SHAPE00600,46.008274,11.155611,602
SHAPE00600,46.00821,11.155761,603
SHAPE00600,46.007984,11.156513,604
SHAPE00600,46.00787,11.156896,605
SHAPE00600,46.007835,11.156882,606
SHAPE00600,46.007835,11.156882,607
SHAPE00600,46.00787,11.156896,608
SHAPE00600,46.007633,11.157651,609
SHAPE00600,46.007576,11.15794,610
SHAPE00600,46.00754,11.158251,611
SHAPE00600,46.007584,11.159344,612
SHAPE00600,46.007545,11.159646,613
SHAPE00600,46.00743,11.1599,614
SHAPE00600,46.006573,11.161454,615
SHAPE00600,46.006462,11.161807,616
SHAPE00600,46.00642,11.162076,617
SHAPE00600,46.006416,11.162138,618
SHAPE00600,46.0064,11.162363,619
SHAPE00600,46.00639,11.162965,620
SHAPE00600,46.00636,11.163592,621
SHAPE00600,46.00636,11.163592,622
SHAPE00600,46.00634,11.163992,623
SHAPE00600,46.006298,11.164844,624
SHAPE00600,46.00628,11.165421,625
SHAPE00600,46.006283,11.165695,626
SHAPE00600,46.00632,11.165926,627
SHAPE00600,46.006424,11.166217,628
SHAPE00600,46.006767,11.166874,629
SHAPE00600,46.006863,11.167142,630
SHAPE00600,46.006863,11.167478,631
SHAPE00600,46.00681,11.167845,632
SHAPE00600,46.00673,11.168373,633
SHAPE00600,46.006638,11.169048,634
SHAPE00600,46.006565,11.17028,635
SHAPE00600,46.006557,11.170407,636
SHAPE00600,46.006557,11.170407,637
SHAPE00600,46.0065,11.17152,638
SHAPE00600,46.006317,11.172269,639
SHAPE00600,46.006195,11.172699,640
SHAPE00600,46.005886,11.173901,641
SHAPE00600,46.005756,11.174349,642
SHAPE00600,46.005726,11.174789,643
SHAPE00600,46.00574,11.175486,644
SHAPE00600,46.005783,11.176053,645
SHAPE00600,46.005676,11.176798,646
SHAPE00600,46.00553,11.177638,647
SHAPE00600,46.005337,11.178253,648
SHAPE00600,46.005234,11.179065,649
SHAPE00600,46.005016,11.180109,650
SHAPE00600,46.005047,11.180552,651
SHAPE00600,46.005135,11.181202,652
SHAPE00600,46.004982,11.182113,653
SHAPE00600,46.00493,11.182703,654
SHAPE00600,46.00493,11.183129,655
SHAPE00600,46.00494,11.183647,656
SHAPE00600,46.004974,11.184013,657
SHAPE00600,46.005028,11.184255,658
SHAPE00600,46.005203,11.184637,659
SHAPE00600,46.005245,11.184775,660
SHAPE00600,46.00528,11.184932,661
SHAPE00600,46.00529,11.185184,662
SHAPE00600,46.005264,11.185623,663
SHAPE00600,46.005276,11.186215,664
SHAPE00600,46.005352,11.186921,665
SHAPE00600,46.005486,11.187514,666
SHAPE00600,46.005585,11.187869,667
SHAPE00600,46.005657,11.188183,668
SHAPE00600,46.005814,11.188823,669
SHAPE00600,46.00586,11.188994,670
SHAPE00600,46.00588,11.189097,671
SHAPE00600,46.005894,11.189255,672
SHAPE00600,46.0059,11.189861,673
SHAPE00600,46.00591,11.19084,674
SHAPE00600,46.00591,11.19084,675
SHAPE00600,46.005913,11.191159,676
SHAPE00600,46.00589,11.191479,677
SHAPE00600,46.005825,11.192135,678
SHAPE00600,46.005817,11.192234,679
SHAPE00600,46.005787,11.19252,680
SHAPE00600,46.005695,11.192936,681
SHAPE00600,46.00557,11.193407,682
SHAPE00600,46.005505,11.193584,683
SHAPE00600,46.00536,11.193832,684
SHAPE00600,46.004765,11.194776,685
SHAPE00600,46.00472,11.19485,686
SHAPE00600,46.00449,11.195212,687
SHAPE00600,46.00428,11.195356,688
SHAPE00600,46.004055,11.195724,689
SHAPE00600,46.00399,11.19582,690
SHAPE00600,46.00393,11.195907,691
SHAPE00600,46.00393,11.195907,692
SHAPE00600,46.00389,11.195963,693
SHAPE00600,46.00384,11.196115,694
SHAPE00600,46.003857,11.196237,695
SHAPE00600,46.003677,11.196532,696
SHAPE00600,46.003567,11.196722,697
SHAPE00600,46.003345,11.197161,698
SHAPE00600,46.003147,11.197573,699
SHAPE00600,46.00303,11.197815,700
SHAPE00600,46.00295,11.198033,701
SHAPE00600,46.0029,11.198256,702
SHAPE00600,46.002777,11.198932,703
SHAPE00600,46.002773,11.19894,704
SHAPE00600,46.002766,11.198977,705
SHAPE00600,46.002712,11.199254,706
SHAPE00600,46.002644,11.199448,707
SHAPE00600,46.002594,11.199546,708
SHAPE00600,46.002502,11.199695,709
SHAPE00600,46.002377,11.199877,710
SHAPE00600,46.002224,11.200072,711
SHAPE00600,46.001987,11.200268,712
SHAPE00600,46.00179,11.200417,713
SHAPE00600,46.001396,11.200788,714
SHAPE00600,46.001232,11.20098,715
SHAPE00600,46.001076,11.201225,716
SHAPE00600,46.000687,11.202024,717
SHAPE00600,46.000362,11.202749,718
SHAPE00600,46.00026,11.203052,719
SHAPE00600,46.00014,11.203282,720
SHAPE00600,46.000046,11.203386,721
SHAPE00600,46.00001,11.203381,722
SHAPE00600,45.999958,11.203397,723
SHAPE00600,45.99991,11.203433,724
SHAPE00600,45.99987,11.203485,725
SHAPE00600,45.999847,11.20354,726
SHAPE00600,45.999836,11.203601,727
SHAPE00600,45.999832,11.203664,728
SHAPE00600,45.999672,11.20406,729
SHAPE00600,45.9994,11.204632,730
SHAPE00600,45.99908,11.205299,731
SHAPE00600,45.999023,11.205416,732
SHAPE00600,45.999023,11.205416,733
SHAPE00600,45.998436,11.206609,734
SHAPE00600,45.99833,11.206962,735
SHAPE00600,45.997894,11.208579,736
SHAPE00600,45.99781,11.20889,737
SHAPE00600,45.997383,11.210479,738
SHAPE00600,45.997356,11.210584,739
SHAPE00600,45.997005,11.21175,740
SHAPE00600,45.997005,11.21175,741
SHAPE00600,45.99699,11.211804,742
SHAPE00600,45.996914,11.211987,743
SHAPE00600,45.99671,11.212477,744
SHAPE00600,45.996407,11.213222,745
SHAPE00600,45.996185,11.213808,746
SHAPE00600,45.996098,11.214077,747
SHAPE00600,45.995823,11.214931,748
SHAPE00600,45.99581,11.214974,749
SHAPE00600,45.995674,11.215402,750
SHAPE00600,45.995567,11.215649,751
SHAPE00600,45.995483,11.215832,752
SHAPE00600,45.995308,11.216145,753
SHAPE00600,45.994675,11.217237,754
SHAPE00600,45.994556,11.21741,755
SHAPE00600,45.994484,11.217466,756
SHAPE00600,45.994415,11.217499,757
SHAPE00600,45.994045,11.217519,758
SHAPE00600,45.99395,11.217525,759
SHAPE00600,45.99386,11.217531,760
SHAPE00600,45.993786,11.217556,761
SHAPE00600,45.993748,11.217577,762
SHAPE00600,45.993713,11.217592,763
SHAPE00600,45.99365,11.217663,764
SHAPE00600,45.993584,11.217769,765
SHAPE00600,45.993507,11.217894,766
SHAPE00600,45.99316,11.218425,767
SHAPE00600,45.992935,11.218786,768
SHAPE00600,45.99278,11.219008,769
SHAPE00600,45.992733,11.219077,770
SHAPE00600,45.992733,11.219077,771
SHAPE00600,45.99252,11.219405,772
SHAPE00600,45.992393,11.219616,773
SHAPE00600,45.99231,11.219726,774
SHAPE00600,45.992226,11.219801,775
SHAPE00600,45.99213,11.219851,776
SHAPE00600,45.992054,11.21989,777
SHAPE00600,45.99197,11.219899,778
SHAPE00600,45.991814,11.219868,779
SHAPE00600,45.991776,11.219855,780
SHAPE00600,45.991238,11.219688,781
SHAPE00600,45.990932,11.21958,782
SHAPE00600,45.990677,11.219489,783
SHAPE00600,45.990055,11.219217,784
SHAPE00600,45.98994,11.219171,785
SHAPE00600,45.98994,11.219171,786
SHAPE00600,45.989468,11.218975,787
SHAPE00600,45.989304,11.218981,788
SHAPE00600,45.989174,11.219046,789
SHAPE00600,45.98905,11.219188,790
SHAPE00600,45.988716,11.220048,791
SHAPE00600,45.98858,11.220394,792
SHAPE00600,45.98843,11.22078,793
SHAPE00600,45.988396,11.220923,794
SHAPE00600,45.988384,11.221185,795
SHAPE00600,45.988445,11.221395,796
SHAPE00600,45.988823,11.221947,797
SHAPE00600,45.98895,11.222138,798
SHAPE00600,45.989056,11.222348,799
SHAPE00600,45.989056,11.222348,800
SHAPE00600,45.989136,11.2225,801
SHAPE00600,45.989624,11.223597,802
SHAPE00600,45.98976,11.224094,803
SHAPE00600,45.989834,11.224628,804
SHAPE00600,45.989857,11.225155,805
SHAPE00600,45.98983,11.225388,806
SHAPE00600,45.989788,11.225677,807
SHAPE00600,45.989697,11.226018,808
SHAPE00600,45.98966,11.226192,809
SHAPE00600,45.989643,11.226423,810
SHAPE00600,45.98964,11.22665,811
SHAPE00600,45.98958,11.226965,812
SHAPE00600,45.989437,11.227326,813
SHAPE00600,45.98927,11.227623,814
SHAPE00600,45.987904,11.228986,815
SHAPE00600,45.987274,11.229591,816
SHAPE00600,45.987022,11.229898,817
SHAPE00600,45.986767,11.230315,818
SHAPE00600,45.986614,11.230554,819
SHAPE00600,45.986523,11.230648,820
SHAPE00600,45.98642,11.230639,821
SHAPE00600,45.98633,11.230543,822
SHAPE00600,45.98624,11.230445,823
SHAPE00600,45.986156,11.230392,824
SHAPE00600,45.986042,11.230402,825
SHAPE00600,45.98596,11.230524,826
SHAPE00600,45.985893,11.231121,827
SHAPE00600,45.985786,11.231274,828
SHAPE00600,45.98564,11.231311,829
SHAPE00600,45.985443,11.231246,830
SHAPE00600,45.985195,11.231224,831
SHAPE00600,45.98511,11.231256,832
SHAPE00600,45.985035,11.231342,833
SHAPE00600,45.985012,11.231487,834
SHAPE00600,45.985046,11.231627,835
SHAPE00600,45.98513,11.23178,836
SHAPE00600,45.985176,11.231867,837
SHAPE00600,45.985214,11.231948,838
SHAPE00600,45.985218,11.232074,839
SHAPE00600,45.9852,11.232208,840
SHAPE00600,45.985092,11.23236,841
SHAPE00600,45.9849,11.232473,842
SHAPE00600,45.98474,11.232546,843
SHAPE00600,45.984634,11.232666,844
SHAPE00600,45.984634,11.232666,845
SHAPE00600,45.984596,11.232773,846
SHAPE00600,45.984566,11.233069,847
SHAPE00600,45.98454,11.23321,848
SHAPE00600,45.98449,11.233303,849
SHAPE00600,45.98436,11.233392,850
SHAPE00600,45.98414,11.23348,851
SHAPE00600,45.984005,11.233549,852
SHAPE00600,45.98388,11.23374,853
SHAPE00600,45.98363,11.234178,854
SHAPE00600,45.983467,11.234379,855
SHAPE00600,45.983166,11.234638,856
SHAPE00600,45.983017,11.234797,857
SHAPE00600,45.98293,11.234919,858
SHAPE00600,45.981945,11.236719,859
SHAPE00600,45.98171,11.237158,860
SHAPE00600,45.98154,11.23761,861
SHAPE00600,45.981316,11.237976,862
SHAPE00600,45.980976,11.238302,863
SHAPE00600,45.980724,11.23843,864
SHAPE00600,45.980595,11.238479,865
SHAPE00600,45.980415,11.23853,866
SHAPE00600,45.97989,11.238568,867
SHAPE00600,45.97975,11.238558,868
SHAPE00600,45.979637,11.238509,869
SHAPE00600,45.979527,11.238443,870
SHAPE00600,45.9793,11.238207,871
SHAPE00600,45.97923,11.238064,872
SHAPE00600,45.979214,11.238016,873
SHAPE00600,45.97919,11.237944,874
SHAPE00600,45.979164,11.237839,875
SHAPE00600,45.979103,11.237358,876
SHAPE00600,45.979103,11.237358,877
SHAPE00600,45.979084,11.237212,878
SHAPE00600,45.97903,11.236975,879
SHAPE00600,45.978992,11.236865,880
SHAPE00600,45.978924,11.236722,881
SHAPE00600,45.978725,11.236492,882
SHAPE00600,45.978718,11.236465,883
SHAPE00600,45.978672,11.236396,884
SHAPE00600,45.978634,11.236379,885
SHAPE00600,45.978573,11.236305,886
SHAPE00600,45.97844,11.236186,887
SHAPE00600,45.97841,11.236156,888
SHAPE00600,45.978233,11.235997,889
SHAPE00600,45.97791,11.235693,890
SHAPE00600,45.977722,11.235526,891
SHAPE00600,45.977573,11.235387,892
SHAPE00600,45.977505,11.235305,893
SHAPE00600,45.97744,11.235183,894
SHAPE00600,45.97729,11.234664,895
SHAPE00600,45.97724,11.23455,896
SHAPE00600,45.977154,11.2344,897
SHAPE00600,45.977093,11.234253,898
SHAPE00600,45.97706,11.234131,899
SHAPE00600,45.97703,11.233977,900
SHAPE00600,45.977013,11.233857,901
SHAPE00600,45.976982,11.233776,902
SHAPE00600,45.976917,11.233697,903
SHAPE00600,45.97684,11.233626,904
SHAPE00600,45.97668,11.233476,905
SHAPE00600,45.97625,11.233125,906
SHAPE00600,45.975697,11.232762,907
SHAPE00600,45.9756,11.232714,908
SHAPE00600,45.975502,11.232692,909
SHAPE00600,45.975063,11.232771,910
SHAPE00600,45.974506,11.232869,911
SHAPE00600,45.97443,11.232873,912
SHAPE00600,45.974144,11.232751,913
SHAPE00600,45.973766,11.232587,914
SHAPE00600,45.973686,11.232533,915
SHAPE00600,45.973618,11.232453,916
SHAPE00600,45.973495,11.232283,917
SHAPE00600,45.9734,11.232193,918
SHAPE00600,45.973316,11.232158,919
SHAPE00600,45.97299,11.232139,920
SHAPE00600,45.97286,11.232112,921
SHAPE00600,45.972786,11.232067,922
SHAPE00600,45.972725,11.231999,923
SHAPE00600,45.97269,11.231919,924
SHAPE00600,45.972656,11.231769,925
SHAPE00600,45.972614,11.231589,926
SHAPE00600,45.972572,11.231469,927
SHAPE00600,45.97252,11.231376,928
SHAPE00600,45.97227,11.231036,929
SHAPE00600,45.972183,11.230962,930
SHAPE00600,45.972088,11.230924,931
SHAPE00600,45.971996,11.230922,932
SHAPE00600,45.97187,11.230953,933
SHAPE00600,45.971672,11.231009,934
SHAPE00600,45.97156,11.231021,935
SHAPE00600,45.971462,11.231016,936
SHAPE00600,45.971375,11.231031,937
SHAPE00600,45.971172,11.231173,938
SHAPE00600,45.97108,11.231176,939
SHAPE00600,45.97097,11.231111,940
SHAPE00600,45.97045,11.230715,941
SHAPE00600,45.97039,11.230682,942
SHAPE00600,45.97033,11.230675,943
SHAPE00600,45.97015,11.230739,944
SHAPE00600,45.97006,11.230761,945
SHAPE00600,45.969997,11.230761,946
SHAPE00600,45.969627,11.230579,947
SHAPE00600,45.9693,11.230411,948
SHAPE00600,45.969215,11.230333,949
SHAPE00600,45.96912,11.230194,950
SHAPE00600,45.969036,11.229996,951
SHAPE00600,45.96899,11.229806,952
SHAPE00600,45.968987,11.229661,953
SHAPE00600,45.969006,11.229486,954
SHAPE00600,45.969032,11.22938,955
SHAPE00600,45.96904,11.229291,956
SHAPE00600,45.969036,11.229191,957
SHAPE00600,45.969013,11.229104,958
SHAPE00600,45.96885,11.228688,959
SHAPE00600,45.96864,11.228141,960
SHAPE00600,45.96855,11.227978,961
SHAPE00600,45.968258,11.227585,962
SHAPE00600,45.96801,11.227333,963
SHAPE00600,45.9677,11.227141,964
SHAPE00600,45.967373,11.226916,965
SHAPE00600,45.967373,11.226916,966
SHAPE00600,45.96732,11.226879,967
SHAPE00600,45.967278,11.226851,968
SHAPE00600,45.967262,11.226842,969
SHAPE00600,45.967163,11.226805,970
SHAPE00600,45.967068,11.22683,971
SHAPE00600,45.966652,11.227184,972
SHAPE00600,45.966568,11.227218,973
SHAPE00600,45.96641,11.227244,974
SHAPE00600,45.966316,11.22722,975
SHAPE00600,45.966225,11.227163,976
SHAPE00600,45.966076,11.227008,977
SHAPE00600,45.965973,11.226899,978
SHAPE00600,45.96589,11.226866,979
SHAPE00600,45.965755,11.226873,980
SHAPE00600,45.96567,11.226872,981
SHAPE00600,45.96559,11.226837,982
SHAPE00600,45.965435,11.226688,983
SHAPE00600,45.9653,11.226522,984
SHAPE00600,45.96526,11.226378,985
SHAPE00600,45.965275,11.226149,986
SHAPE00600,45.965313,11.225717,987
SHAPE00600,45.96534,11.225265,988
SHAPE00600,45.965336,11.224957,989
SHAPE00600,45.965343,11.224677,990
SHAPE00600,45.965343,11.224655,991
SHAPE00600,45.965343,11.224655,992
SHAPE00600,45.965343,11.224487,993
SHAPE00600,45.965324,11.22435,994
SHAPE00600,45.96525,11.224161,995
SHAPE00600,45.965065,11.223736,996
SHAPE00600,45.965008,11.223478,997
SHAPE00600,45.96498,11.222857,998
SHAPE00600,45.964943,11.222741,999
SHAPE00600,45.964878,11.22267,1000
SHAPE00600,45.9646,11.222568,1001
SHAPE00600,45.964428,11.222432,1002
SHAPE00600,45.96432,11.222236,1003
SHAPE00600,45.964245,11.221814,1004
SHAPE00600,45.964176,11.22159,1005
SHAPE00600,45.964054,11.221412,1006
SHAPE00600,45.963852,11.221266,1007
SHAPE00600,45.963367,11.221068,1008
SHAPE00600,45.963333,11.221062,1009
SHAPE00600,45.963333,11.221062,1010
SHAPE00600,45.963066,11.221004,1011
SHAPE00600,45.962944,11.220942,1012
SHAPE00600,45.96286,11.220884,1013
SHAPE00600,45.96268,11.220718,1014
SHAPE00600,45.962234,11.220313,1015
SHAPE00600,45.9622,11.220241,1016
SHAPE00600,45.962185,11.220158,1017
SHAPE00600,45.962173,11.220016,1018
SHAPE00600,45.96218,11.219731,1019
SHAPE00600,45.962162,11.219619,1020
SHAPE00600,45.962143,11.219554,1021
SHAPE00600,45.962112,11.21949,1022
SHAPE00600,45.96207,11.219418,1023
SHAPE00600,45.961998,11.219348,1024
SHAPE00600,45.96158,11.219069,1025
SHAPE00600,45.96135,11.218931,1026
SHAPE00600,45.961243,11.218922,1027
SHAPE00600,45.961147,11.218976,1028
SHAPE00600,45.961075,11.219119,1029
SHAPE00600,45.960976,11.219403,1030
SHAPE00600,45.960915,11.219459,1031
SHAPE00600,45.960796,11.219487,1032
SHAPE00600,45.9607,11.219498,1033
SHAPE00600,45.960495,11.21953,1034
SHAPE00600,45.960323,11.219549,1035
SHAPE00600,45.960274,11.219522,1036
SHAPE00600,45.960224,11.219463,1037
SHAPE00600,45.960186,11.219372,1038
SHAPE00600,45.960094,11.219135,1039
SHAPE00600,45.960056,11.219068,1040
SHAPE00600,45.960007,11.219036,1041
SHAPE00600,45.959957,11.219035,1042
SHAPE00600,45.959885,11.219058,1043
SHAPE00600,45.959797,11.219122,1044
SHAPE00600,45.95963,11.219399,1045
SHAPE00600,45.959465,11.219691,1046
SHAPE00600,45.95937,11.219758,1047
SHAPE00600,45.959286,11.219761,1048
SHAPE00600,45.959198,11.219718,1049
SHAPE00600,45.95914,11.219646,1050
SHAPE00600,45.95908,11.219553,1051
SHAPE00600,45.95902,11.219503,1052
SHAPE00600,45.958973,11.219489,1053
SHAPE00600,45.958916,11.219498,1054
SHAPE00600,45.95877,11.219598,1055
SHAPE00600,45.958515,11.219778,1056
SHAPE00600,45.95846,11.219868,1057
SHAPE00600,45.958447,11.219985,1058
SHAPE00600,45.95858,11.220485,1059
SHAPE00600,45.958622,11.220632,1060
SHAPE00600,45.95864,11.220763,1061
SHAPE00600,45.95862,11.220891,1062
SHAPE00600,45.95856,11.22098,1063
SHAPE00600,45.958485,11.221022,1064
SHAPE00600,45.958233,11.221036,1065
SHAPE00600,45.95765,11.221042,1066
SHAPE00600,45.957493,11.221013,1067
SHAPE00600,45.957417,11.220961,1068
SHAPE00600,45.957333,11.220819,1069
SHAPE00600,45.957146,11.220278,1070
SHAPE00600,45.957104,11.220061,1071
SHAPE00600,45.95708,11.219841,1072
SHAPE00600,45.957073,11.219372,1073
SHAPE00600,45.95706,11.219267,1074
SHAPE00600,45.957035,11.219176,1075
SHAPE00600,45.956997,11.219095,1076
SHAPE00600,45.956936,11.219036,1077
SHAPE00600,45.956875,11.218996,1078
SHAPE00600,45.95677,11.218972,1079
SHAPE00600,45.95661,11.218936,1080
SHAPE00600,45.956562,11.218905,1081
SHAPE00600,45.956505,11.218843,1082
SHAPE00600,45.956463,11.218755,1083
SHAPE00600,45.95642,11.218596,1084
SHAPE00600,45.95638,11.218465,1085
SHAPE00600,45.956345,11.218414,1086
SHAPE00600,45.95628,11.218341,1087
SHAPE00600,45.956112,11.218198,1088
SHAPE00600,45.95588,11.21776,1089
SHAPE00600,45.95578,11.217648,1090
SHAPE00600,45.955708,11.217564,1091
SHAPE00600,45.95567,11.217476,1092
SHAPE00600,45.95566,11.217368,1093
SHAPE00600,45.95569,11.217213,1094
SHAPE00600,45.955727,11.217032,1095
SHAPE00600,45.955738,11.216896,1096
SHAPE00600,45.95572,11.216785,1097
SHAPE00600,45.955658,11.216674,1098
SHAPE00600,45.95555,11.216504,1099
SHAPE00600,45.955494,11.216397,1100
SHAPE00600,45.955406,11.216044,1101
SHAPE00600,45.955353,11.215955,1102
SHAPE00600,45.95528,11.215906,1103
SHAPE00600,45.955112,11.215869,1104
SHAPE00600,45.954823,11.215825,1105
SHAPE00600,45.954746,11.21584,1106
SHAPE00600,45.9545,11.215935,1107
SHAPE00600,45.954327,11.215909,1108
SHAPE00600,45.954056,11.215835,1109
SHAPE00600,45.95394,11.215722,1110
SHAPE00600,45.95386,11.215528,1111
SHAPE00600,45.95377,11.215269,1112
SHAPE00600,45.953648,11.21509,1113
SHAPE00600,45.953545,11.215004,1114
SHAPE00600,45.95323,11.214745,1115
SHAPE00600,45.952934,11.214368,1116
SHAPE00600,45.952778,11.21429,1117
SHAPE00600,45.952778,11.21429,1118
SHAPE00600,45.95259,11.214195,1119
SHAPE00600,45.95253,11.21411,1120
SHAPE00600,45.95249,11.214002,1121
SHAPE00600,45.952484,11.213895,1122
SHAPE00600,45.9525,11.213131,1123
SHAPE00600,45.952366,11.212252,1124
SHAPE00600,45.952267,11.211657,1125
SHAPE00600,45.95216,11.211432,1126
SHAPE00600,45.95136,11.210553,1127
SHAPE00600,45.951138,11.210313,1128
SHAPE00600,45.951042,11.210263,1129
SHAPE00600,45.95095,11.210275,1130
SHAPE00600,45.950893,11.210288,1131
SHAPE00600,45.950836,11.210325,1132
SHAPE00600,45.950775,11.210381,1133
SHAPE00600,45.9507,11.210542,1134
SHAPE00600,45.950565,11.210847,1135
SHAPE00600,45.950516,11.210938,1136
SHAPE00600,45.95046,11.210996,1137
SHAPE00600,45.95041,11.21103,1138
SHAPE00600,45.95031,11.211052,1139
SHAPE00600,45.950153,11.211015,1140
SHAPE00600,45.95001,11.210857,1141
SHAPE00600,45.94993,11.210622,1142
SHAPE00600,45.949818,11.209786,1143
SHAPE00600,45.94962,11.209463,1144
SHAPE00600,45.949398,11.209219,1145
SHAPE00600,45.949337,11.209134,1146
SHAPE00600,45.949337,11.209134,1147
SHAPE00600,45.94928,11.209056,1148
SHAPE00600,45.949184,11.208794,1149
SHAPE00600,45.94914,11.208513,1150
SHAPE00600,45.94914,11.208261,1151
SHAPE00600,45.949177,11.208088,1152
SHAPE00600,45.949253,11.207891,1153
SHAPE00600,45.94932,11.207794,1154
SHAPE00600,45.94946,11.207606,1155
SHAPE00600,45.949726,11.207255,1156
SHAPE00600,45.949944,11.206991,1157
SHAPE00600,45.95,11.206889,1158
SHAPE00600,45.95002,11.206751,1159
SHAPE00600,45.94998,11.206595,1160
SHAPE00600,45.949917,11.206493,1161
SHAPE00600,45.94982,11.206438,1162
SHAPE00600,45.94967,11.206383,1163
SHAPE00600,45.949535,11.206356,1164
SHAPE00600,45.949482,11.206289,1165
SHAPE00600,45.94945,11.206194,1166
SHAPE00600,45.94947,11.206057,1167
SHAPE00600,45.949482,11.205827,1168
SHAPE00600,45.949497,11.205579,1169
SHAPE00600,45.949493,11.205312,1170
SHAPE00600,45.94952,11.205112,1171
SHAPE00600,45.949577,11.204867,1172
SHAPE00600,45.949673,11.204574,1173
SHAPE00600,45.94971,11.204376,1174
SHAPE00600,45.9497,11.204217,1175
SHAPE00600,45.94967,11.204137,1176
SHAPE00600,45.949627,11.204098,1177
SHAPE00600,45.949535,11.204058,1178
SHAPE00600,45.94949,11.204021,1179
SHAPE00600,45.949425,11.204004,1180
SHAPE00600,45.94936,11.204014,1181
SHAPE00600,45.94922,11.204061,1182
SHAPE00600,45.94911,11.204107,1183
SHAPE00600,45.94902,11.204158,1184
SHAPE00600,45.948925,11.204266,1185
SHAPE00600,45.94874,11.204425,1186
SHAPE00600,45.948288,11.205011,1187
SHAPE00600,45.948124,11.20524,1188
SHAPE00600,45.94803,11.205525,1189
SHAPE00600,45.947983,11.20569,1190
SHAPE00600,45.947853,11.206208,1191
SHAPE00600,45.947605,11.206851,1192
SHAPE00600,45.94747,11.207088,1193
SHAPE00600,45.94722,11.207371,1194
SHAPE00600,45.946445,11.207708,1195
SHAPE00600,45.945435,11.208284,1196
SHAPE00600,45.94453,11.209105,1197
SHAPE00600,45.944237,11.2094,1198
SHAPE00600,45.943806,11.209884,1199
SHAPE00600,45.943188,11.210706,1200
SHAPE00600,45.94261,11.212014,1201
SHAPE00600,45.94228,11.213246,1202
SHAPE00600,45.942047,11.214805,1203
SHAPE00600,45.942013,11.214966,1204
SHAPE00600,45.941837,11.215861,1205
SHAPE00600,45.94165,11.216551,1206
SHAPE00600,45.941483,11.217148,1207
SHAPE00600,45.941357,11.217361,1208
SHAPE00600,45.94123,11.217492,1209
SHAPE00600,45.940933,11.217786,1210
SHAPE00600,45.94071,11.217994,1211
SHAPE00600,45.94046,11.218182,1212
SHAPE00600,45.94014,11.218279,1213
SHAPE00600,45.93999,11.218329,1214
SHAPE00600,45.939674,11.218568,1215
SHAPE00600,45.93958,11.218666,1216
SHAPE00600,45.93951,11.218814,1217
SHAPE00600,45.939465,11.21897,1218
SHAPE00600,45.939392,11.219021,1219
SHAPE00600,45.93933,11.219048,1220
SHAPE00600,45.93924,11.219028,1221
SHAPE00600,45.939163,11.218957,1222
SHAPE00600,45.939114,11.218891,1223
SHAPE00600,45.93904,11.218826,1224
SHAPE00600,45.938957,11.218807,1225
SHAPE00600,45.938885,11.218815,1226
SHAPE00600,45.938766,11.21885,1227
SHAPE00600,45.938503,11.218938,1228
SHAPE00600,45.938034,11.218966,1229
SHAPE00600,45.937733,11.219026,1230
SHAPE00600,45.937523,11.219145,1231
SHAPE00600,45.93732,11.219382,1232
SHAPE00600,45.937126,11.219634,1233
SHAPE00600,45.93671,11.220196,1234
SHAPE00600,45.936504,11.220505,1235
SHAPE00600,45.93632,11.220715,1236
SHAPE00600,45.936123,11.220874,1237
SHAPE00600,45.935883,11.220998,1238
SHAPE00600,45.93577,11.221023,1239
SHAPE00600,45.935513,11.22118,1240
SHAPE00600,45.935196,11.221342,1241
SHAPE00600,45.935005,11.221471,1242
SHAPE00600,45.934837,11.22158,1243
SHAPE00600,45.93471,11.221583,1244
SHAPE00600,45.934566,11.221545,1245
SHAPE00600,45.934467,11.221528,1246
SHAPE00600,45.934395,11.221619,1247
SHAPE00600,45.934326,11.221789,1248
SHAPE00600,45.934273,11.222022,1249
SHAPE00600,45.934246,11.22238,1250
SHAPE00600,45.93419,11.222527,1251
SHAPE00600,45.934135,11.222594,1252
SHAPE00600,45.934002,11.222825,1253
SHAPE00600,45.93373,11.223216,1254
SHAPE00600,45.933628,11.22343,1255
SHAPE00600,45.933514,11.223672,1256
SHAPE00600,45.933475,11.223827,1257
SHAPE00600,45.933456,11.22393,1258
SHAPE00600,45.93345,11.224224,1259
SHAPE00600,45.933487,11.224586,1260
SHAPE00600,45.933548,11.22482,1261
SHAPE00600,45.933804,11.225815,1262
SHAPE00600,45.933872,11.22598,1263
SHAPE00600,45.93395,11.226128,1264
SHAPE00600,45.934025,11.226251,1265
SHAPE00600,45.934097,11.226359,1266
SHAPE00600,45.9341,11.226418,1267
SHAPE00600,45.934193,11.226477,1268
SHAPE00600,45.93422,11.226493,1269
SHAPE00600,45.93427,11.226522,1270
SHAPE00600,45.93435,11.226548,1271
SHAPE00600,45.934402,11.226566,1272
SHAPE00600,45.934456,11.226583,1273
SHAPE00600,45.934456,11.226583,1274
SHAPE00600,45.934532,11.226608,1275
SHAPE00600,45.934616,11.226637,1276
SHAPE00600,45.935047,11.226758,1277
SHAPE00600,45.934948,11.22724,1278
SHAPE00600,45.934875,11.227549,1279
SHAPE00600,45.934853,11.227591,1280
SHAPE00600,45.934807,11.227669,1281
SHAPE00600,45.93475,11.227735,1282
SHAPE00600,45.934635,11.22784,1283
SHAPE00600,45.934563,11.227905,1284
SHAPE00600,45.93451,11.227954,1285
SHAPE00600,45.934357,11.228095,1286
SHAPE00600,45.934307,11.228139,1287
SHAPE00600,45.93426,11.228208,1288
SHAPE00600,45.934223,11.228316,1289
SHAPE00600,45.934177,11.228495,1290
SHAPE00600,45.934063,11.229046,1291
SHAPE00600,45.934063,11.229046,1292
SHAPE00600,45.93399,11.229403,1293
SHAPE00600,45.93389,11.229852,1294
SHAPE00600,45.933857,11.230033,1295
SHAPE00600,45.93385,11.230184,1296
SHAPE00600,45.933853,11.230274,1297
SHAPE00600,45.93387,11.230358,1298
SHAPE00600,45.93391,11.230483,1299
SHAPE00600,45.93396,11.230586,1300
SHAPE00600,45.93403,11.230683,1301
SHAPE00600,45.93412,11.230766,1302
SHAPE00600,45.934235,11.23083,1303
SHAPE00600,45.9345,11.230884,1304
SHAPE00600,45.934586,11.230902,1305
SHAPE00600,45.934677,11.230949,1306
SHAPE00600,45.93478,11.231038,1307
SHAPE00600,45.93489,11.231169,1308
SHAPE00600,45.935337,11.231763,1309
SHAPE00600,45.935646,11.232165,1310
SHAPE00600,45.9359,11.232511,1311
SHAPE00600,45.936005,11.232679,1312
SHAPE00600,45.936127,11.232971,1313
SHAPE00600,45.936333,11.233502,1314
SHAPE00600,45.936443,11.233807,1315
SHAPE00600,45.936485,11.23394,1316
SHAPE00600,45.93652,11.234092,1317
SHAPE00600,45.936535,11.234261,1318
SHAPE00600,45.936535,11.235092,1319
SHAPE00600,45.936546,11.235615,1320
SHAPE00600,45.936554,11.23584,1321
SHAPE00600,45.93665,11.236748,1322
SHAPE00600,45.936646,11.23688,1323
SHAPE00600,45.936615,11.237049,1324
SHAPE00600,45.93637,11.237823,1325
SHAPE00600,45.93628,11.238008,1326
SHAPE00600,45.936146,11.238219,1327
SHAPE00600,45.935116,11.239644,1328
SHAPE00600,45.93485,11.240023,1329
SHAPE00600,45.93467,11.240317,1330
SHAPE00600,45.93457,11.240514,1331
SHAPE00600,45.93451,11.240669,1332
SHAPE00600,45.93446,11.240818,1333
SHAPE00600,45.934402,11.241028,1334
SHAPE00600,45.934353,11.241189,1335
SHAPE00600,45.934303,11.241302,1336
SHAPE00600,45.934246,11.241389,1337
SHAPE00600,45.934177,11.241466,1338
SHAPE00600,45.934105,11.241527,1339
SHAPE00600,45.93385,11.241736,1340
SHAPE00600,45.93377,11.241801,1341
SHAPE00600,45.933693,11.241876,1342
SHAPE00600,45.93365,11.241925,1343
SHAPE00600,45.933155,11.242672,1344
SHAPE00600,45.93307,11.242783,1345
SHAPE00600,45.93267,11.243183,1346
SHAPE00600,45.932575,11.243279,1347
SHAPE00600,45.932194,11.243725,1348
SHAPE00600,45.931812,11.244201,1349
SHAPE00600,45.931686,11.244358,1350
SHAPE00600,45.931587,11.244502,1351
SHAPE00600,45.93155,11.244575,1352
SHAPE00600,45.93141,11.244905,1353
SHAPE00600,45.93141,11.244905,1354
SHAPE00600,45.9314,11.24493,1355
SHAPE00600,45.931362,11.244986,1356
SHAPE00600,45.931335,11.245009,1357
SHAPE00600,45.93131,11.245016,1358
SHAPE00600,45.931114,11.245601,1359
SHAPE00600,45.930836,11.246063,1360
SHAPE00600,45.930824,11.246079,1361
SHAPE00600,45.930553,11.246715,1362
SHAPE00600,45.930218,11.247452,1363
SHAPE00600,45.929955,11.248293,1364
SHAPE00600,45.929825,11.248667,1365
SHAPE00600,45.92967,11.249091,1366
SHAPE00600,45.929596,11.249513,1367
SHAPE00600,45.92957,11.249888,1368
SHAPE00600,45.92957,11.249888,1369
SHAPE00600,45.929565,11.249962,1370
SHAPE00600,45.929535,11.250195,1371
SHAPE00600,45.92944,11.250525,1372
SHAPE00600,45.929165,11.250894,1373
SHAPE00600,45.928932,11.251185,1374
SHAPE00600,45.92883,11.251378,1375
SHAPE00600,45.928757,11.251574,1376
SHAPE00600,45.92852,11.25246,1377
SHAPE00600,45.928383,11.252966,1378
SHAPE00600,45.928318,11.253205,1379
SHAPE00600,45.92827,11.253406,1380
SHAPE00600,45.928253,11.253486,1381
SHAPE00600,45.928253,11.253486,1382
SHAPE00600,45.92819,11.253786,1383
SHAPE00600,45.92814,11.254086,1384
SHAPE00600,45.92812,11.254327,1385
SHAPE00600,45.92811,11.254601,1386
SHAPE00600,45.928104,11.255468,1387
SHAPE00600,45.928097,11.255992,1388
SHAPE00600,45.928097,11.256568,1389
SHAPE00600,45.92811,11.256655,1390
SHAPE00600,45.928143,11.256765,1391
SHAPE00600,45.92821,11.256812,1392
SHAPE00600,45.9283,11.256794,1393
SHAPE00600,45.92834,11.256723,1394
SHAPE00600,45.928383,11.256587,1395
SHAPE00600,45.92843,11.256425,1396
SHAPE00600,45.92843,11.256425,1397
SHAPE00600,45.92862,11.255734,1398
SHAPE00600,45.92866,11.25561,1399
SHAPE00600,45.92871,11.255528,1400
SHAPE00600,45.92917,11.25489,1401
SHAPE00600,45.92922,11.25478,1402
SHAPE00600,45.92925,11.25467,1403
SHAPE00600,45.929356,11.254045,1404
SHAPE00600,45.92942,11.253837,1405
SHAPE00600,45.93029,11.252369,1406
SHAPE00600,45.930534,11.251802,1407
SHAPE00600,45.93097,11.250622,1408
SHAPE00600,45.93097,11.250622,1409
SHAPE00600,45.931026,11.250463,1410
SHAPE00600,45.931095,11.250324,1411
SHAPE00600,45.931187,11.250237,1412
SHAPE00600,45.9313,11.250248,1413
SHAPE00600,45.93138,11.250348,1414
SHAPE00600,45.931393,11.250471,1415
SHAPE00600,45.93133,11.25074,1416
SHAPE00600,45.931053,11.251492,1417
SHAPE00600,45.93098,11.252027,1418
SHAPE00600,45.93101,11.252956,1419
SHAPE00600,45.93118,11.255358,1420
SHAPE00600,45.93122,11.256036,1421
SHAPE00600,45.931263,11.256303,1422
SHAPE00600,45.931335,11.256466,1423
SHAPE00600,45.931454,11.25661,1424
SHAPE00600,45.93165,11.256727,1425
SHAPE00600,45.93263,11.256665,1426
SHAPE00600,45.933044,11.256608,1427
SHAPE00600,45.933334,11.256511,1428
SHAPE00600,45.9336,11.256313,1429
SHAPE00600,45.93365,11.256269,1430
SHAPE00600,45.933678,11.256246,1431
SHAPE00600,45.933952,11.25591,1432
SHAPE00600,45.933952,11.25591,1433
SHAPE00600,45.93419,11.255621,1434
SHAPE00600,45.934425,11.255398,1435
SHAPE00600,45.934525,11.255345,1436
SHAPE00600,45.93462,11.255336,1437
SHAPE00600,45.934826,11.255482,1438
SHAPE00600,45.935158,11.255832,1439
SHAPE00600,45.935303,11.255897,1440
SHAPE00600,45.935444,11.255882,1441
SHAPE00600,45.93556,11.255842,1442
SHAPE00600,45.936947,11.255279,1443
SHAPE00600,45.937157,11.25525,1444
SHAPE00600,45.937157,11.25525,1445
SHAPE00600,45.93727,11.255235,1446
SHAPE00600,45.937584,11.255228,1447
SHAPE00600,45.937977,11.255307,1448
SHAPE00600,45.93803,11.255321,1449
SHAPE00600,45.93811,11.255335,1450
SHAPE00600,45.93815,11.255338,1451
SHAPE00600,45.93832,11.255066,1452
SHAPE00600,45.9385,11.254918,1453
SHAPE00600,45.939156,11.254439,1454
SHAPE00600,45.939335,11.254342,1455
SHAPE00600,45.939816,11.254232,1456
SHAPE00600,45.94001,11.254063,1457
SHAPE00600,45.940056,11.253997,1458
SHAPE00600,45.94009,11.253909,1459
SHAPE00600,45.940132,11.253751,1460
SHAPE00600,45.940163,11.253341,1461
SHAPE00600,45.94022,11.253121,1462
SHAPE00600,45.94032,11.252897,1463
SHAPE00600,45.94055,11.252441,1464
SHAPE00600,45.940678,11.25214,1465
SHAPE00600,45.94079,11.251693,1466
SHAPE00600,45.94083,11.251543,1467
SHAPE00600,45.940895,11.251355,1468
SHAPE00600,45.94103,11.251472,1469
SHAPE00600,45.94103,11.251472,1470
SHAPE00600,45.940895,11.251355,1471
SHAPE00600,45.94101,11.251145,1472
SHAPE00600,45.94118,11.250967,1473
SHAPE00600,45.941326,11.250859,1474
SHAPE00600,45.941467,11.250754,1475
SHAPE00600,45.941616,11.250516,1476
SHAPE00600,45.942005,11.249895,1477
SHAPE00600,45.94224,11.249575,1478
SHAPE00600,45.942516,11.249228,1479
SHAPE00600,45.942673,11.249099,1480
SHAPE00600,45.942772,11.249019,1481
SHAPE00600,45.942867,11.24894,1482
SHAPE00600,45.943073,11.248816,1483
SHAPE00600,45.943264,11.248758,1484
SHAPE00600,45.943474,11.248725,1485
SHAPE00600,45.94385,11.248683,1486
SHAPE00600,45.944016,11.24862,1487
SHAPE00600,45.944016,11.24862,1488
SHAPE00600,45.944126,11.248578,1489
SHAPE00600,45.944283,11.248478,1490
SHAPE00600,45.94443,11.248402,1491
SHAPE00600,45.944626,11.248393,1492
SHAPE00600,45.944767,11.248416,1493
SHAPE00600,45.94488,11.248448,1494
SHAPE00600,45.945015,11.248464,1495
SHAPE00600,45.945057,11.248497,1496
SHAPE00600,45.94513,11.248518,1497
SHAPE00600,45.94536,11.248574,1498
SHAPE00600,45.945496,11.248621,1499
SHAPE00600,45.945553,11.248669,1500
SHAPE00600,45.945595,11.248719,1501
SHAPE00600,45.945644,11.248814,1502
SHAPE00600,45.9457,11.249018,1503
SHAPE00600,45.945766,11.24923,1504
SHAPE00600,45.94587,11.249396,1505
SHAPE00600,45.94601,11.24952,1506
SHAPE00600,45.946297,11.249645,1507
SHAPE00600,45.946747,11.249848,1508
SHAPE00600,45.946922,11.249971,1509
SHAPE00600,45.94703,11.250079,1510
SHAPE00600,45.947136,11.25027,1511
SHAPE00600,45.947178,11.250444,1512
SHAPE00600,45.947193,11.250525,1513
SHAPE00600,45.947205,11.250567,1514
SHAPE00600,45.947216,11.25062,1515
SHAPE00600,45.947243,11.250755,1516
SHAPE00600,45.947243,11.250755,1517
SHAPE00600,45.94726,11.250895,1518
SHAPE00600,45.947327,11.251415,1519
SHAPE00600,45.94741,11.252276,1520
SHAPE00600,45.94741,11.252474,1521
SHAPE00600,45.94741,11.252757,1522
SHAPE00600,45.94734,11.253284,1523
SHAPE00600,45.947186,11.254602,1524
SHAPE00600,45.94712,11.254799,1525
SHAPE00600,45.94707,11.254945,1526
SHAPE00600,45.94697,11.255116,1527
SHAPE00600,45.94696,11.25513,1528
SHAPE00600,45.946835,11.25532,1529
SHAPE00600,45.946777,11.255607,1530
SHAPE00600,45.946793,11.255897,1531
SHAPE00600,45.94686,11.256133,1532
SHAPE00600,45.94709,11.256838,1533
SHAPE00600,45.947254,11.25705,1534
SHAPE00600,45.947422,11.257141,1535
SHAPE00600,45.947563,11.257156,1536
SHAPE00600,45.947594,11.257153,1537
SHAPE00600,45.94777,11.257133,1538
SHAPE00600,45.94817,11.257124,1539
SHAPE00600,45.948376,11.257094,1540
SHAPE00600,45.94856,11.257127,1541
SHAPE00600,45.9487,11.257183,1542
SHAPE00600,45.948845,11.25738,1543
SHAPE00600,45.94944,11.258408,1544
SHAPE00600,45.949505,11.258522,1545
SHAPE00600,45.949574,11.258651,1546
SHAPE00600,45.949574,11.258651,1547
SHAPE00600,45.949627,11.258754,1548
SHAPE00600,45.949684,11.259024,1549
SHAPE00600,45.949722,11.259345,1550
SHAPE00600,45.949768,11.259716,1551
SHAPE00600,45.949795,11.259972,1552
SHAPE00600,45.949875,11.260291,1553
SHAPE00600,45.94995,11.260421,1554
SHAPE00600,45.94999,11.260489,1555
SHAPE00600,45.95018,11.260688,1556
SHAPE00600,45.95041,11.260853,1557
SHAPE00600,45.950546,11.260973,1558
SHAPE00600,45.950603,11.261031,1559
SHAPE00600,45.95071,11.261138,1560
SHAPE00600,45.950806,11.261336,1561
SHAPE00600,45.950855,11.261442,1562
SHAPE00600,45.951035,11.262002,1563
SHAPE00600,45.951042,11.262026,1564
SHAPE00600,45.951057,11.262196,1565
SHAPE00600,45.951023,11.262446,1566
SHAPE00600,45.95092,11.262656,1567
SHAPE00600,45.9508,11.262777,1568
SHAPE00600,45.95056,11.263009,1569
SHAPE00600,45.950405,11.263149,1570
SHAPE00600,45.950405,11.263149,1571
SHAPE00600,45.950256,11.263286,1572
SHAPE00600,45.949924,11.263589,1573
SHAPE00600,45.949677,11.263806,1574
SHAPE00600,45.949043,11.264359,1575
SHAPE00600,45.948895,11.264448,1576
SHAPE00600,45.94883,11.264443,1577
SHAPE00600,45.94845,11.264232,1578
SHAPE00600,45.94826,11.264161,1579
SHAPE00600,45.948128,11.264181,1580
SHAPE00600,45.94715,11.264463,1581
SHAPE00600,45.946697,11.264538,1582
SHAPE00600,45.945705,11.264481,1583
SHAPE00600,45.94558,11.264473,1584
SHAPE00600,45.945538,11.264455,1585
SHAPE00600,45.9453,11.264353,1586
SHAPE00600,45.94522,11.264318,1587
SHAPE00600,45.944324,11.263929,1588
SHAPE00600,45.944023,11.263808,1589
SHAPE00600,45.943684,11.263816,1590
SHAPE00600,45.943474,11.263917,1591
SHAPE00600,45.943268,11.264068,1592
SHAPE00600,45.94303,11.264284,1593
SHAPE00600,45.94267,11.265017,1594
SHAPE00600,45.94267,11.265017,1595
SHAPE00600,45.94265,11.265062,1596
SHAPE00600,45.94263,11.265101,1597
SHAPE00600,45.942596,11.265176,1598
SHAPE00600,45.942314,11.265734,1599
SHAPE00600,45.942265,11.26583,1600
SHAPE00600,45.942005,11.266039,1601
SHAPE00600,45.941597,11.266378,1602
SHAPE00600,45.941338,11.266631,1603
SHAPE00600,45.941166,11.266872,1604
SHAPE00600,45.94102,11.267226,1605
SHAPE00600,45.940887,11.267696,1606
SHAPE00600,45.94075,11.268373,1607
SHAPE00600,45.940716,11.268534,1608
SHAPE00600,45.940666,11.268588,1609
SHAPE00600,45.94064,11.268609,1610
SHAPE00600,45.94061,11.268627,1611
SHAPE00600,45.940594,11.268619,1612
SHAPE00600,45.940575,11.268614,1613
SHAPE00600,45.94056,11.268613,1614
SHAPE00600,45.940533,11.268621,1615
SHAPE00600,45.940506,11.268641,1616
SHAPE00600,45.940487,11.268669,1617
SHAPE00600,45.940475,11.268698,1618
SHAPE00600,45.940468,11.26873,1619
SHAPE00600,45.940468,11.268763,1620
SHAPE00600,45.94047,11.268785,1621
SHAPE00600,45.940483,11.268826,1622
SHAPE00600,45.9405,11.268854,1623
SHAPE00600,45.94052,11.268874,1624
SHAPE00600,45.940544,11.268887,1625
SHAPE00600,45.940567,11.268938,1626
SHAPE00600,45.940586,11.269017,1627
SHAPE00600,45.940605,11.269132,1628
SHAPE00600,45.940643,11.269326,1629
SHAPE00600,45.940674,11.269467,1630
SHAPE00600,45.940723,11.269663,1631
SHAPE00600,45.940723,11.269663,1632
SHAPE00600,45.9408,11.269979,1633
SHAPE00600,45.940994,11.270755,1634
SHAPE00600,45.941025,11.27089,1635
SHAPE00600,45.941048,11.271041,1636
SHAPE00600,45.941006,11.271314,1637
SHAPE00600,45.940918,11.271704,1638
SHAPE00600,45.940884,11.271864,1639
SHAPE00600,45.9408,11.272058,1640
SHAPE00600,45.940563,11.27239,1641
SHAPE00600,45.94026,11.272735,1642
SHAPE00600,45.940056,11.272893,1643
SHAPE00600,45.939735,11.273106,1644
SHAPE00600,45.939682,11.273173,1645
SHAPE00600,45.93964,11.273253,1646
SHAPE00600,45.939617,11.273254,1647
SHAPE00600,45.939594,11.273268,1648
SHAPE00600,45.939476,11.273558,1649
SHAPE00600,45.939354,11.27387,1650
SHAPE00600,45.939354,11.27387,1651
SHAPE00600,45.939217,11.274217,1652
SHAPE00600,45.939137,11.274365,1653
SHAPE00600,45.939053,11.274494,1654
SHAPE00600,45.939014,11.274553,1655
SHAPE00600,45.93895,11.274647,1656
SHAPE00600,45.93887,11.274754,1657
SHAPE00600,45.93878,11.274833,1658
SHAPE00600,45.938694,11.274873,1659
SHAPE00600,45.93847,11.274914,1660
SHAPE00600,45.93823,11.274959,1661
SHAPE00600,45.938087,11.274968,1662
SHAPE00600,45.93791,11.274959,1663
SHAPE00600,45.937687,11.274936,1664
SHAPE00600,45.93762,11.274917,1665
SHAPE00600,45.937534,11.274895,1666
SHAPE00600,45.937428,11.274853,1667
SHAPE00600,45.937332,11.274779,1668
SHAPE00600,45.937325,11.27485,1669
SHAPE00600,45.937233,11.275482,1670
SHAPE00600,45.936718,11.27539,1671
SHAPE00600,45.936718,11.27539,1672
SHAPE00600,45.937233,11.275482,1673
SHAPE00600,45.937325,11.27485,1674
SHAPE00600,45.937332,11.274779,1675
SHAPE00600,45.937428,11.274853,1676
SHAPE00600,45.937534,11.274895,1677
SHAPE00600,45.93762,11.274917,1678
SHAPE00600,45.937687,11.274936,1679
SHAPE00600,45.93791,11.274959,1680
SHAPE00600,45.938087,11.274968,1681
SHAPE00600,45.93823,11.274959,1682
SHAPE00600,45.938843,11.275216,1683
SHAPE00600,45.938915,11.275225,1684
SHAPE00600,45.93898,11.275208,1685
SHAPE00600,45.939014,11.275173,1686
SHAPE00600,45.939037,11.275148,1687
SHAPE00600,45.939262,11.274754,1688
SHAPE00600,45.93932,11.274685,1689
SHAPE00600,45.93937,11.274654,1690
SHAPE00600,45.93943,11.274632,1691
SHAPE00600,45.939476,11.274741,1692
SHAPE00600,45.93955,11.274863,1693
SHAPE00600,45.9399,11.27542,1694
SHAPE00600,45.940014,11.275597,1695
SHAPE00600,45.940052,11.275658,1696
SHAPE00600,45.940224,11.275925,1697
SHAPE00600,45.94025,11.275965,1698
SHAPE00600,45.94049,11.276321,1699
SHAPE00600,45.940582,11.276473,1700
SHAPE00600,45.940628,11.276673,1701
SHAPE00600,45.940598,11.276804,1702
SHAPE00600,45.940598,11.276804,1703
SHAPE00600,45.940582,11.276878,1704
SHAPE00600,45.940525,11.277127,1705
SHAPE00600,45.9405,11.277242,1706
SHAPE00600,45.940372,11.277491,1707
SHAPE00600,45.940224,11.277671,1708
SHAPE00600,45.94019,11.277693,1709
SHAPE00600,45.940113,11.277694,1710
SHAPE00600,45.93974,11.277617,1711
SHAPE00600,45.939655,11.277625,1712
SHAPE00600,45.9396,11.277687,1713
SHAPE00600,45.939583,11.277781,1714
SHAPE00600,45.939598,11.277859,1715
SHAPE00600,45.93964,11.277905,1716
SHAPE00600,45.939667,11.27792,1717
SHAPE00600,45.9397,11.277928,1718
SHAPE00600,45.93985,11.277935,1719
SHAPE00600,45.939983,11.277997,1720
SHAPE00600,45.94019,11.278279,1721
SHAPE00600,45.940224,11.278334,1722
SHAPE00600,45.940285,11.278434,1723
SHAPE00600,45.94032,11.278496,1724
SHAPE00600,45.94039,11.278636,1725
SHAPE00600,45.940502,11.278946,1726
SHAPE00600,45.940563,11.279024,1727
SHAPE00600,45.94063,11.279079,1728
SHAPE00600,45.94072,11.279113,1729
SHAPE00600,45.940796,11.279102,1730
SHAPE00600,45.940865,11.279062,1731
SHAPE00600,45.941,11.278984,1732
SHAPE00600,45.94114,11.278906,1733
SHAPE00600,45.941223,11.278872,1734
SHAPE00600,45.94126,11.278877,1735
SHAPE00600,45.941296,11.278903,1736
SHAPE00600,45.94136,11.278992,1737
SHAPE00600,45.941395,11.279099,1738
SHAPE00600,45.94141,11.279249,1739
SHAPE00600,45.94141,11.279305,1740
SHAPE00600,45.941383,11.279371,1741
SHAPE00600,45.941303,11.27958,1742
SHAPE00600,45.941246,11.279668,1743
SHAPE00600,45.941246,11.279668,1744
SHAPE00600,45.940983,11.280066,1745
SHAPE00600,45.940678,11.280519,1746
SHAPE00600,45.940296,11.280899,1747
SHAPE00600,45.940178,11.280961,1748
SHAPE00600,45.940117,11.280993,1749
SHAPE00600,45.93993,11.280976,1750
SHAPE00600,45.939713,11.280867,1751
SHAPE00600,45.939533,11.280898,1752
SHAPE00600,45.939434,11.281111,1753
SHAPE00600,45.939175,11.282043,1754
SHAPE00600,45.939095,11.282331,1755
SHAPE00600,45.93904,11.282574,1756
SHAPE00600,45.938957,11.282868,1757
SHAPE00600,45.93886,11.283052,1758
SHAPE00600,45.938683,11.283253,1759
SHAPE00600,45.93851,11.28341,1760
SHAPE00600,45.938362,11.28358,1761
SHAPE00600,45.938232,11.283792,1762
SHAPE00600,45.938107,11.284044,1763
SHAPE00600,45.938007,11.284403,1764
SHAPE00600,45.937935,11.284833,1765
SHAPE00600,45.937923,11.285015,1766
SHAPE00600,45.937943,11.285171,1767
SHAPE00600,45.938038,11.28543,1768
SHAPE00600,45.938057,11.285569,1769
SHAPE00600,45.938023,11.285714,1770
SHAPE00600,45.937977,11.285823,1771
SHAPE00600,45.937347,11.286548,1772
SHAPE00600,45.9373,11.286724,1773
SHAPE00600,45.937298,11.286829,1774
SHAPE00600,45.937317,11.286897,1775
SHAPE00600,45.937492,11.287334,1776
SHAPE00600,45.93754,11.287619,1777
SHAPE00600,45.93757,11.288445,1778
SHAPE00600,45.937584,11.288693,1779
SHAPE00600,45.937595,11.289057,1780
SHAPE00600,45.93767,11.289424,1781
SHAPE00600,45.937794,11.28964,1782
SHAPE00600,45.93893,11.290721,1783
SHAPE00600,45.93906,11.290927,1784
SHAPE00600,45.93909,11.29102,1785
SHAPE00600,45.939106,11.291575,1786
SHAPE00600,45.93917,11.291874,1787
SHAPE00600,45.93936,11.292106,1788
SHAPE00600,45.939617,11.292212,1789
SHAPE00600,45.939823,11.292209,1790
SHAPE00600,45.93994,11.292251,1791
SHAPE00600,45.940025,11.292322,1792
SHAPE00600,45.940216,11.292452,1793
SHAPE00600,45.940456,11.292486,1794
SHAPE00600,45.940735,11.29237,1795
SHAPE00600,45.94156,11.291858,1796
SHAPE00600,45.941837,11.29178,1797
SHAPE00600,45.941906,11.291821,1798
SHAPE00600,45.94195,11.291911,1799
SHAPE00600,45.941944,11.292043,1800
SHAPE00600,45.941925,11.292121,1801
SHAPE00600,45.941658,11.292411,1802
SHAPE00600,45.941616,11.2925,1803
SHAPE00600,45.941586,11.292594,1804
SHAPE00600,45.941578,11.29274,1805
SHAPE00600,45.941586,11.292878,1806
SHAPE00600,45.941624,11.292951,1807
SHAPE00600,45.941658,11.293,1808
SHAPE00600,45.941715,11.293042,1809
SHAPE00600,45.941807,11.293087,1810
SHAPE00600,45.94191,11.293088,1811
SHAPE00600,45.942017,11.293064,1812
SHAPE00600,45.94247,11.292799,1813
SHAPE00600,45.942806,11.292871,1814
SHAPE00600,45.942932,11.292873,1815
SHAPE00600,45.94305,11.292821,1816
SHAPE00600,45.94343,11.292485,1817
SHAPE00600,45.943638,11.292411,1818
SHAPE00600,45.943977,11.292253,1819
SHAPE00600,45.9444,11.292156,1820
SHAPE00600,45.944904,11.291908,1821
SHAPE00600,45.94509,11.291703,1822
SHAPE00600,45.94521,11.291636,1823
SHAPE00600,45.945324,11.291649,1824
SHAPE00600,45.945496,11.2918,1825
SHAPE00600,45.945576,11.291911,1826
SHAPE00600,45.945755,11.291995,1827
SHAPE00600,45.945957,11.292026,1828
SHAPE00600,45.946095,11.292089,1829
SHAPE00600,45.946163,11.292231,1830
SHAPE00600,45.94618,11.292646,1831
SHAPE00600,45.94614,11.292937,1832
SHAPE00600,45.946026,11.293412,1833
SHAPE00600,45.94602,11.293557,1834
SHAPE00600,45.946068,11.293673,1835
SHAPE00600,45.946148,11.29378,1836
SHAPE00600,45.946415,11.294055,1837
SHAPE00600,45.947056,11.295038,1838
SHAPE00600,45.9475,11.295388,1839
SHAPE00600,45.948223,11.2956,1840
SHAPE00600,45.948505,11.295578,1841
SHAPE00600,45.94878,11.295489,1842
SHAPE00600,45.949326,11.295269,1843
SHAPE00600,45.949757,11.295019,1844
SHAPE00600,45.950523,11.294785,1845
SHAPE00600,45.951416,11.294574,1846
SHAPE00600,45.953976,11.294491,1847
SHAPE00600,45.95411,11.294504,1848
SHAPE00600,45.954266,11.294473,1849
SHAPE00600,45.954266,11.294473,1850
SHAPE00600,45.954296,11.294467,1851
SHAPE00600,45.954365,11.294435,1852
SHAPE00600,45.954865,11.293914,1853
SHAPE00600,45.954964,11.293838,1854
SHAPE00600,45.95512,11.293728,1855
SHAPE00600,45.955315,11.2936,1856
SHAPE00600,45.9554,11.293498,1857
SHAPE00600,45.955452,11.29338,1858
SHAPE00600,45.955513,11.293224,1859
SHAPE00600,45.95557,11.293125,1860
SHAPE00600,45.955692,11.293005,1861
SHAPE00600,45.955822,11.292922,1862
SHAPE00600,45.95673,11.292474,1863
SHAPE00600,45.9571,11.292329,1864
SHAPE00600,45.9574,11.292232,1865
SHAPE00600,45.957474,11.292227,1866
SHAPE00600,45.95754,11.292251,1867
SHAPE00600,45.957745,11.292391,1868
SHAPE00600,45.957897,11.292497,1869
SHAPE00600,45.95799,11.292543,1870
SHAPE00600,45.958267,11.292654,1871
SHAPE00600,45.95835,11.2927,1872
SHAPE00600,45.958725,11.292897,1873
SHAPE00600,45.959057,11.293104,1874
SHAPE00600,45.95913,11.293155,1875
SHAPE00600,45.959255,11.293277,1876
SHAPE00600,45.959312,11.293324,1877
SHAPE00600,45.9594,11.293355,1878
SHAPE00600,45.95949,11.293354,1879
SHAPE00600,45.959606,11.293321,1880
SHAPE00600,45.960773,11.293039,1881
SHAPE00600,45.96087,11.293037,1882
SHAPE00600,45.960968,11.293066,1883
SHAPE00600,45.96181,11.293576,1884
SHAPE00600,45.96227,11.293995,1885
SHAPE00600,45.96254,11.294187,1886
SHAPE00600,45.96332,11.294548,1887
SHAPE00600,45.963398,11.294617,1888
SHAPE00600,45.96348,11.294719,1889
SHAPE00600,45.96354,11.294823,1890
SHAPE00600,45.963596,11.294971,1891
SHAPE00600,45.963673,11.295297,1892
SHAPE00600,45.963818,11.295783,1893
SHAPE00600,45.963966,11.296131,1894
SHAPE00600,45.96398,11.29622,1895
SHAPE00600,45.963974,11.296331,1896
SHAPE00600,45.963886,11.296586,1897
SHAPE00600,45.963802,11.296934,1898
SHAPE00600,45.963768,11.297008,1899
SHAPE00600,45.963444,11.297233,1900
SHAPE00600,45.963196,11.297327,1901
SHAPE00600,45.96303,11.297401,1902
SHAPE00600,45.962868,11.297412,1903
SHAPE00600,45.9627,11.297406,1904
SHAPE00600,45.962456,11.297359,1905
SHAPE00600,45.96222,11.297318,1906
SHAPE00600,45.96203,11.297311,1907
SHAPE00600,45.961834,11.297315,1908
SHAPE00600,45.961655,11.297324,1909
SHAPE00600,45.961475,11.29736,1910
SHAPE00600,45.960957,11.297509,1911
SHAPE00600,45.96094,11.297491,1912
SHAPE00600,45.960915,11.297478,1913
SHAPE00600,45.96085,11.297466,1914
SHAPE00600,45.96081,11.297461,1915
SHAPE00600,45.960655,11.297438,1916
SHAPE00600,45.960655,11.297438,1917
SHAPE00600,45.96038,11.297399,1918
SHAPE00600,45.960075,11.297305,1919
SHAPE00600,45.95986,11.297324,1920
SHAPE00600,45.959686,11.297445,1921
SHAPE00600,45.959553,11.297647,1922
SHAPE00600,45.959488,11.297905,1923
SHAPE00600,45.959366,11.29851,1924
SHAPE00600,45.9591,11.299047,1925
SHAPE00600,45.958652,11.299811,1926
SHAPE00600,45.958412,11.300412,1927
SHAPE00600,45.958294,11.301528,1928
SHAPE00600,45.957935,11.3023,1929
SHAPE00600,45.957645,11.302789,1930
SHAPE00600,45.95749,11.302875,1931
SHAPE00600,45.95727,11.302894,1932
SHAPE00600,45.95698,11.302986,1933
SHAPE00600,45.95679,11.303093,1934
SHAPE00600,45.956444,11.30333,1935
SHAPE00600,45.9559,11.303661,1936
SHAPE00600,45.955486,11.303942,1937
SHAPE00600,45.955303,11.304072,1938
SHAPE00600,45.955177,11.304186,1939
SHAPE00600,45.954838,11.304514,1940
SHAPE00600,45.954346,11.305144,1941
SHAPE00600,45.95414,11.305332,1942
SHAPE00600,45.953518,11.305432,1943
SHAPE00600,45.953114,11.305697,1944
SHAPE00600,45.952946,11.305813,1945
SHAPE00600,45.952843,11.30584,1946
SHAPE00600,45.952423,11.305902,1947
SHAPE00600,45.95214,11.305971,1948
SHAPE00600,45.951603,11.3065,1949
SHAPE00600,45.95123,11.306764,1950
SHAPE00600,45.950813,11.307131,1951
SHAPE00600,45.950424,11.307328,1952
SHAPE00600,45.95008,11.30741,1953
SHAPE00600,45.94952,11.307311,1954
SHAPE00600,45.948917,11.307629,1955
SHAPE00600,45.94845,11.307642,1956
SHAPE00600,45.948147,11.307862,1957
SHAPE00600,45.94773,11.308309,1958
SHAPE00600,45.947243,11.308678,1959
SHAPE00600,45.946835,11.308892,1960
SHAPE00600,45.94566,11.30915,1961
SHAPE00600,45.944885,11.309236,1962
SHAPE00600,45.94433,11.30927,1963
SHAPE00600,45.94401,11.309613,1964
SHAPE00600,45.943764,11.309682,1965
SHAPE00600,45.94288,11.309648,1966
SHAPE00600,45.941704,11.309854,1967
SHAPE00600,45.94089,11.309859,1968
SHAPE00600,45.939663,11.309971,1969
SHAPE00600,45.939053,11.31004,1970
SHAPE00600,45.938717,11.310197,1971
SHAPE00600,45.93811,11.310394,1972
SHAPE00600,45.937344,11.310686,1973
SHAPE00600,45.93651,11.311253,1974
SHAPE00600,45.93611,11.311564,1975
SHAPE00600,45.935658,11.311783,1976
SHAPE00600,45.934635,11.312779,1977
SHAPE00600,45.934174,11.313038,1978
SHAPE00600,45.933895,11.31333,1979
SHAPE00600,45.933662,11.313663,1980
SHAPE00600,45.933533,11.313823,1981
SHAPE00600,45.93326,11.313925,1982
SHAPE00600,45.933105,11.314042,1983
SHAPE00600,45.93275,11.314359,1984
SHAPE00600,45.932205,11.314601,1985
SHAPE00600,45.931866,11.315042,1986
SHAPE00600,45.93139,11.315465,1987
SHAPE00600,45.930965,11.315842,1988
SHAPE00600,45.930645,11.316023,1989
SHAPE00600,45.930267,11.316175,1990
SHAPE00600,45.929928,11.316227,1991
SHAPE00600,45.929363,11.316304,1992
SHAPE00600,45.92892,11.316317,1993
SHAPE00600,45.928593,11.316247,1994
SHAPE00600,45.928318,11.316248,1995
SHAPE00600,45.927998,11.316406,1996
SHAPE00600,45.927647,11.316634,1997
SHAPE00600,45.927483,11.316677,1998
SHAPE00600,45.92706,11.316698,1999
SHAPE00600,45.92666,11.316789,2000
SHAPE00600,45.926357,11.316866,2001
SHAPE00600,45.926052,11.316995,2002
SHAPE00600,45.925735,11.317218,2003
SHAPE00600,45.925434,11.317475,2004
SHAPE00600,45.925182,11.317728,2005
SHAPE00600,45.925076,11.317883,2006
SHAPE00600,45.924915,11.317945,2007
SHAPE00600,45.924915,11.317945,2008
SHAPE00600,45.925076,11.317883,2009
SHAPE00600,45.924957,11.318021,2010
SHAPE00600,45.92479,11.3182,2011
SHAPE00600,45.924667,11.318398,2012
SHAPE00600,45.924526,11.318671,2013
SHAPE00600,45.924377,11.318883,2014
SHAPE00600,45.924107,11.3193,2015
SHAPE00600,45.92388,11.319482,2016
SHAPE00600,45.923668,11.3197,2017
SHAPE00600,45.92352,11.319881,2018
SHAPE00600,45.92345,11.320056,2019
SHAPE00600,45.9234,11.32027,2020
SHAPE00600,45.923363,11.320558,2021
SHAPE00600,45.923275,11.320757,2022
SHAPE00600,45.923077,11.32101,2023
SHAPE00600,45.922943,11.321206,2024
SHAPE00600,45.92258,11.32182,2025
SHAPE00600,45.92254,11.321892,2026
SHAPE00600,45.92236,11.322175,2027
SHAPE00600,45.92234,11.322204,2028
SHAPE00600,45.92223,11.322382,2029
SHAPE00600,45.9222,11.322431,2030
SHAPE00600,45.92215,11.322536,2031
SHAPE00600,45.922028,11.322782,2032
SHAPE00600,45.921974,11.322892,2033
SHAPE00600,45.921886,11.323108,2034
SHAPE00600,45.921795,11.323374,2035
SHAPE00600,45.921665,11.323648,2036
SHAPE00600,45.92162,11.323749,2037
SHAPE00600,45.92157,11.323906,2038
SHAPE00600,45.92156,11.324041,2039
SHAPE00600,45.921555,11.324128,2040
SHAPE00600,45.921597,11.324286,2041
SHAPE00600,45.92163,11.324235,2042
SHAPE00602,46.140835,10.963873,1
SHAPE00602,46.14091,10.963984,2
SHAPE00602,46.140976,10.964057,3
SHAPE00602,46.141113,10.964203,4
SHAPE00602,46.14115,10.964248,5
SHAPE00602,46.141273,10.964383,6
SHAPE00602,46.14148,10.964628,7
SHAPE00602,46.141544,10.964761,8
SHAPE00602,46.14159,10.964952,9
SHAPE00602,46.141605,10.965138,10
SHAPE00602,46.141598,10.965435,11
SHAPE00602,46.14156,10.965465,12
SHAPE00602,46.141514,10.965499,13
SHAPE00602,46.141384,10.965575,14
SHAPE00602,46.141384,10.965575,15
SHAPE00602,46.141262,10.965648,16
SHAPE00602,46.141262,10.965648,17
SHAPE00602,46.14111,10.965737,18
SHAPE00602,46.141037,10.965796,19
SHAPE00602,46.140957,10.96588,20
SHAPE00602,46.1409,10.965974,21
SHAPE00602,46.14087,10.966126,22
SHAPE00602,46.140884,10.966276,23
SHAPE00602,46.14106,10.967035,24
SHAPE00602,46.141163,10.967374,25
SHAPE00602,46.141235,10.967523,26
SHAPE00602,46.141342,10.967687,27
SHAPE00602,46.141384,10.967748,28
SHAPE00602,46.14145,10.967847,29
SHAPE00602,46.141495,10.967953,30
SHAPE00602,46.141537,10.968118,31
SHAPE00602,46.14156,10.96829,32
SHAPE00602,46.14156,10.968482,33
SHAPE00602,46.14154,10.968668,34
SHAPE00602,46.14149,10.968845,35
SHAPE00602,46.141438,10.96899,36
SHAPE00602,46.141315,10.969169,37
SHAPE00602,46.141277,10.969211,38
SHAPE00602,46.141037,10.969472,39
SHAPE00602,46.14094,10.969532,40
SHAPE00602,46.140457,10.969742,41
SHAPE00602,46.140244,10.969858,42
SHAPE00602,46.140114,10.969997,43
SHAPE00602,46.13999,10.970122,44
SHAPE00602,46.139847,10.970251,45
SHAPE00602,46.139206,10.970642,46
SHAPE00602,46.13916,10.970675,47
SHAPE00602,46.13888,10.970888,48
SHAPE00602,46.138687,10.970984,49
SHAPE00602,46.13867,10.970992,50
SHAPE00602,46.138508,10.970993,51
SHAPE00602,46.138508,10.970993,52
SHAPE00602,46.13838,10.970994,53
SHAPE00602,46.138264,10.970937,54
SHAPE00602,46.138138,10.970874,55
SHAPE00602,46.137886,10.970773,56
SHAPE00602,46.13746,10.970739,57
SHAPE00602,46.137268,10.970639,58
SHAPE00602,46.13714,10.970543,59
SHAPE00602,46.137012,10.970427,60
SHAPE00602,46.136765,10.970295,61
SHAPE00602,46.13582,10.97019,62
SHAPE00602,46.134834,10.970062,63
SHAPE00602,46.134575,10.969953,64
SHAPE00602,46.134296,10.969699,65
SHAPE00602,46.134098,10.969521,66
SHAPE00602,46.134098,10.969521,67
SHAPE00602,46.13404,10.969467,68
SHAPE00602,46.134003,10.969444,69
SHAPE00602,46.13382,10.969343,70
SHAPE00602,46.133675,10.969346,71
SHAPE00602,46.133373,10.96938,72
SHAPE00602,46.132965,10.969273,73
SHAPE00602,46.13218,10.968898,74
SHAPE00602,46.131424,10.968663,75
SHAPE00602,46.130844,10.968611,76
SHAPE00602,46.13005,10.968632,77
SHAPE00602,46.129845,10.968554,78
SHAPE00602,46.12945,10.968359,79
SHAPE00602,46.128437,10.968187,80
SHAPE00602,46.127995,10.968074,81
SHAPE00602,46.127472,10.967841,82
SHAPE00602,46.126675,10.967375,83
SHAPE00602,46.12629,10.967011,84
SHAPE00602,46.126057,10.966847,85
SHAPE00602,46.125847,10.966763,86
SHAPE00602,46.125526,10.966712,87
SHAPE00602,46.12526,10.966697,88
SHAPE00602,46.123528,10.966869,89
SHAPE00602,46.12336,10.966887,90
SHAPE00602,46.123024,10.966875,91
SHAPE00602,46.12284,10.966851,92
SHAPE00602,46.122734,10.966803,93
SHAPE00602,46.122196,10.966537,94
SHAPE00602,46.121468,10.966179,95
SHAPE00602,46.120945,10.965818,96
SHAPE00602,46.120697,10.965621,97
SHAPE00602,46.120064,10.964792,98
SHAPE00602,46.118774,10.963303,99
SHAPE00602,46.118534,10.963078,100
SHAPE00602,46.118336,10.962913,101
SHAPE00602,46.117367,10.962251,102
SHAPE00602,46.117283,10.962218,103
SHAPE00602,46.117188,10.962223,104
SHAPE00602,46.11711,10.962261,105
SHAPE00602,46.116913,10.962398,106
SHAPE00602,46.116837,10.962422,107
SHAPE00602,46.116764,10.962398,108
SHAPE00602,46.115883,10.961869,109
SHAPE00602,46.11577,10.961733,110
SHAPE00602,46.115658,10.961541,111
SHAPE00602,46.115314,10.960648,112
SHAPE00602,46.115204,10.960359,113
SHAPE00602,46.11514,10.960095,114
SHAPE00602,46.115063,10.959656,115
SHAPE00602,46.114952,10.95931,116
SHAPE00602,46.114872,10.959146,117
SHAPE00602,46.114735,10.958941,118
SHAPE00602,46.11405,10.958025,119
SHAPE00602,46.113667,10.95743,120
SHAPE00602,46.113514,10.957056,121
SHAPE00602,46.112534,10.954065,122
SHAPE00602,46.112484,10.953897,123
SHAPE00602,46.112465,10.953741,124
SHAPE00602,46.112465,10.953566,125
SHAPE00602,46.11247,10.953237,126
SHAPE00602,46.11246,10.953138,127
SHAPE00602,46.112427,10.953018,128
SHAPE00602,46.112225,10.952558,129
SHAPE00602,46.112087,10.952188,130
SHAPE00602,46.11204,10.951931,131
SHAPE00602,46.112022,10.9516,132
SHAPE00602,46.111996,10.951382,133
SHAPE00602,46.111935,10.951173,134
SHAPE00602,46.111805,10.950902,135
SHAPE00602,46.11136,10.950211,136
SHAPE00602,46.110813,10.949584,137
SHAPE00602,46.110645,10.949359,138
SHAPE00602,46.110004,10.948206,139
SHAPE00602,46.108925,10.946815,140
SHAPE00602,46.108765,10.946582,141
SHAPE00602,46.10872,10.946454,142
SHAPE00602,46.108692,10.946327,143
SHAPE00602,46.10833,10.944011,144
SHAPE00602,46.108295,10.943823,145
SHAPE00602,46.108227,10.94361,146
SHAPE00602,46.10813,10.943394,147
SHAPE00602,46.108013,10.943238,148
SHAPE00602,46.10786,10.943121,149
SHAPE00602,46.107693,10.943049,150
SHAPE00602,46.1075,10.943031,151
SHAPE00602,46.107357,10.943038,152
SHAPE00602,46.107357,10.943038,153
SHAPE00602,46.10723,10.943045,154
SHAPE00602,46.106934,10.94308,155
SHAPE00602,46.10674,10.943104,156
SHAPE00602,46.10631,10.943096,157
SHAPE00602,46.105896,10.943032,158
SHAPE00602,46.105522,10.942952,159
SHAPE00602,46.105026,10.942753,160
SHAPE00602,46.10466,10.942516,161
SHAPE00602,46.104046,10.942115,162
SHAPE00602,46.103924,10.942089,163
SHAPE00602,46.103813,10.942095,164
SHAPE00602,46.103703,10.942135,165
SHAPE00602,46.103355,10.942307,166
SHAPE00602,46.103268,10.942342,167
SHAPE00602,46.103153,10.942346,168
SHAPE00602,46.103004,10.942298,169
SHAPE00602,46.10289,10.942209,170
SHAPE00602,46.101665,10.940993,171
SHAPE00602,46.101536,10.940869,172
SHAPE00602,46.100883,10.94045,173
SHAPE00602,46.097904,10.938214,174
SHAPE00602,46.0974,10.937651,175
SHAPE00602,46.09685,10.936941,176
SHAPE00602,46.096104,10.935937,177
SHAPE00602,46.096016,10.935762,178
SHAPE00602,46.09595,10.935592,179
SHAPE00602,46.095753,10.93472,180
SHAPE00602,46.095726,10.93446,181
SHAPE00602,46.095734,10.934285,182
SHAPE00602,46.09578,10.934008,183
SHAPE00602,46.09603,10.933366,184
SHAPE00602,46.09604,10.93334,185
SHAPE00602,46.09604,10.93334,186
SHAPE00602,46.096085,10.933128,187
SHAPE00602,46.096115,10.932829,188
SHAPE00602,46.096104,10.932593,189
SHAPE00602,46.09605,10.93239,190
SHAPE00602,46.095966,10.932199,191
SHAPE00602,46.09572,10.931635,192
SHAPE00602,46.095547,10.931278,193
SHAPE00602,46.095127,10.930408,194
SHAPE00602,46.094727,10.929628,195
SHAPE00602,46.093857,10.928267,196
SHAPE00602,46.092907,10.927073,197
SHAPE00602,46.092796,10.926991,198
SHAPE00602,46.09259,10.926886,199
SHAPE00602,46.092472,10.926808,200
SHAPE00602,46.092384,10.926727,201
SHAPE00602,46.092213,10.926459,202
SHAPE00602,46.092014,10.926135,203
SHAPE00602,46.091675,10.925701,204
SHAPE00602,46.091434,10.925274,205
SHAPE00602,46.091305,10.925128,206
SHAPE00602,46.090973,10.924878,207
SHAPE00602,46.090874,10.924755,208
SHAPE00602,46.090668,10.924322,209
SHAPE00602,46.090492,10.923951,210
SHAPE00602,46.09038,10.923829,211
SHAPE00602,46.09025,10.923723,212
SHAPE00602,46.089954,10.92367,213
SHAPE00602,46.08977,10.923556,214
SHAPE00602,46.08966,10.923429,215
SHAPE00602,46.089542,10.923229,216
SHAPE00602,46.089375,10.922726,217
SHAPE00602,46.088837,10.921687,218
SHAPE00602,46.088673,10.921411,219
SHAPE00602,46.088455,10.921112,220
SHAPE00602,46.0876,10.920037,221
SHAPE00602,46.08596,10.918606,222
SHAPE00602,46.08508,10.918056,223
SHAPE00602,46.08354,10.917252,224
SHAPE00602,46.08341,10.917135,225
SHAPE00602,46.08329,10.917013,226
SHAPE00602,46.083134,10.916806,227
SHAPE00602,46.08299,10.916564,228
SHAPE00602,46.082745,10.916208,229
SHAPE00602,46.08269,10.916153,230
SHAPE00602,46.082478,10.915977,231
SHAPE00602,46.082424,10.915936,232
SHAPE00602,46.08222,10.91587,233
SHAPE00602,46.08155,10.915771,234
SHAPE00602,46.081356,10.915719,235
SHAPE00602,46.0812,10.915648,236
SHAPE00602,46.08102,10.915522,237
SHAPE00602,46.080914,10.915405,238
SHAPE00602,46.080395,10.914702,239
SHAPE00602,46.08024,10.914522,240
SHAPE00602,46.08018,10.914471,241
SHAPE00602,46.07983,10.914251,242
SHAPE00602,46.07928,10.913893,243
SHAPE00602,46.078922,10.913543,244
SHAPE00602,46.078648,10.913273,245
SHAPE00602,46.078373,10.913026,246
SHAPE00602,46.07824,10.912963,247
SHAPE00602,46.077248,10.912742,248
SHAPE00602,46.07715,10.912753,249
SHAPE00602,46.07702,10.912798,250
SHAPE00602,46.076828,10.912863,251
SHAPE00602,46.076763,10.912876,252
SHAPE00602,46.07671,10.912868,253
SHAPE00602,46.076675,10.912841,254
SHAPE00602,46.076653,10.912808,255
SHAPE00602,46.076637,10.912762,256
SHAPE00602,46.076633,10.912722,257
SHAPE00602,46.076633,10.912655,258
SHAPE00602,46.076645,10.912577,259
SHAPE00602,46.076843,10.912226,260
SHAPE00602,46.07685,10.912209,261
SHAPE00602,46.07692,10.912089,262
SHAPE00602,46.076973,10.911933,263
SHAPE00602,46.07698,10.911896,264
SHAPE00602,46.077003,10.911759,265
SHAPE00602,46.077003,10.911674,266
SHAPE00602,46.077003,10.911572,267
SHAPE00602,46.077,10.911445,268
SHAPE00602,46.07698,10.910842,269
SHAPE00602,46.07693,10.910369,270
SHAPE00602,46.0769,10.910198,271
SHAPE00602,46.076878,10.910115,272
SHAPE00602,46.076797,10.909842,273
SHAPE00602,46.07679,10.909816,274
SHAPE00602,46.07678,10.909778,275
SHAPE00602,46.076775,10.90976,276
SHAPE00602,46.076714,10.909551,277
SHAPE00602,46.07668,10.909365,278
SHAPE00602,46.07668,10.909365,279
SHAPE00602,46.076675,10.909343,280
SHAPE00602,46.07667,10.909258,281
SHAPE00602,46.076664,10.909126,282
SHAPE00602,46.076668,10.909072,283
SHAPE00602,46.07668,10.90896,284
SHAPE00602,46.076702,10.908791,285
SHAPE00602,46.07672,10.908651,286
SHAPE00602,46.07673,10.908613,287
SHAPE00602,46.076744,10.908539,288
SHAPE00602,46.07676,10.90846,289
SHAPE00602,46.07697,10.907361,290
SHAPE00602,46.076977,10.907327,291
SHAPE00602,46.076973,10.90721,292
SHAPE00602,46.07695,10.90711,293
SHAPE00602,46.07689,10.907016,294
SHAPE00602,46.076794,10.906977,295
SHAPE00602,46.076687,10.907001,296
SHAPE00602,46.076626,10.907044,297
SHAPE00602,46.076553,10.907146,298
SHAPE00602,46.076538,10.907196,299
SHAPE00602,46.07643,10.907495,300
SHAPE00602,46.076366,10.907673,301
SHAPE00602,46.076366,10.907673,302
SHAPE00602,46.076332,10.907772,303
SHAPE00602,46.076317,10.907811,304
SHAPE00602,46.076225,10.907947,305
SHAPE00602,46.07617,10.908,306
SHAPE00602,46.076084,10.90801,307
SHAPE00602,46.07596,10.907989,308
SHAPE00602,46.075882,10.907934,309
SHAPE00602,46.07581,10.907838,310
SHAPE00602,46.075768,10.907655,311
SHAPE00602,46.075745,10.907506,312
SHAPE00602,46.075737,10.907415,313
SHAPE00602,46.07572,10.907207,314
SHAPE00602,46.075672,10.906531,315
SHAPE00602,46.07564,10.906344,316
SHAPE00602,46.07563,10.906259,317
SHAPE00602,46.07558,10.906027,318
SHAPE00602,46.07551,10.905759,319
SHAPE00602,46.075405,10.905378,320
SHAPE00602,46.075367,10.905235,321
SHAPE00602,46.07529,10.904981,322
SHAPE00602,46.07521,10.904781,323
SHAPE00602,46.07469,10.903483,324
SHAPE00602,46.074623,10.903307,325
SHAPE00602,46.0744,10.902719,326
SHAPE00602,46.0742,10.902099,327
SHAPE00602,46.07375,10.900525,328
SHAPE00602,46.073357,10.898977,329
SHAPE00602,46.073307,10.898714,330
SHAPE00602,46.073284,10.898559,331
SHAPE00602,46.073277,10.8984,332
SHAPE00602,46.07329,10.898252,333
SHAPE00602,46.073315,10.898099,334
SHAPE00602,46.073357,10.897812,335
SHAPE00602,46.07337,10.89761,336
SHAPE00602,46.073364,10.897405,337
SHAPE00602,46.073364,10.897342,338
SHAPE00602,46.073345,10.897084,339
SHAPE00602,46.073334,10.896858,340
SHAPE00602,46.073334,10.896858,341
SHAPE00602,46.073326,10.896758,342
SHAPE00602,46.073322,10.896691,343
SHAPE00602,46.073345,10.895942,344
SHAPE00602,46.073364,10.895424,345
SHAPE00602,46.073357,10.895088,346
SHAPE00602,46.07334,10.894971,347
SHAPE00602,46.073338,10.894918,348
SHAPE00602,46.073315,10.894724,349
SHAPE00602,46.07328,10.894526,350
SHAPE00602,46.0732,10.894102,351
SHAPE00602,46.073166,10.894012,352
SHAPE00602,46.073093,10.893945,353
SHAPE00602,46.073006,10.893916,354
SHAPE00602,46.07294,10.893949,355
SHAPE00602,46.072887,10.89399,356
SHAPE00602,46.072853,10.894052,357
SHAPE00602,46.072834,10.894181,358
SHAPE00602,46.07284,10.894379,359
SHAPE00602,46.072838,10.894504,360
SHAPE00602,46.0728,10.89459,361
SHAPE00602,46.072727,10.894649,362
SHAPE00602,46.07268,10.894637,363
SHAPE00602,46.072636,10.894612,364
SHAPE00602,46.0726,10.894553,365
SHAPE00602,46.07257,10.894469,366
SHAPE00602,46.07255,10.894341,367
SHAPE00602,46.07256,10.894224,368
SHAPE00602,46.07258,10.89412,369
SHAPE00602,46.072613,10.893998,370
SHAPE00602,46.07269,10.893852,371
SHAPE00602,46.072773,10.89376,372
SHAPE00602,46.072876,10.893689,373
SHAPE00602,46.073036,10.893648,374
SHAPE00602,46.073814,10.893735,375
SHAPE00602,46.07417,10.893839,376
SHAPE00602,46.074535,10.894002,377
SHAPE00602,46.074745,10.894196,378
SHAPE00602,46.07486,10.894402,379
SHAPE00602,46.074924,10.894466,380
SHAPE00602,46.07497,10.894501,381
SHAPE00602,46.075035,10.894526,382
SHAPE00602,46.075092,10.89452,383
SHAPE00602,46.075146,10.894504,384
SHAPE00602,46.075214,10.894444,385
SHAPE00602,46.075268,10.894342,386
SHAPE00602,46.075306,10.894222,387
SHAPE00602,46.075317,10.89411,388
SHAPE00602,46.0753,10.893916,389
SHAPE00602,46.07528,10.893717,390
SHAPE00602,46.0753,10.893561,391
SHAPE00602,46.075356,10.893359,392
SHAPE00602,46.075516,10.892889,393
SHAPE00602,46.07586,10.892043,394
SHAPE00602,46.076035,10.891624,395
SHAPE00602,46.07607,10.891421,396
SHAPE00602,46.07607,10.891253,397
SHAPE00602,46.076046,10.89114,398
SHAPE00602,46.075977,10.891024,399
SHAPE00602,46.075935,10.890981,400
SHAPE00602,46.075798,10.890913,401
SHAPE00602,46.075706,10.890908,402
SHAPE00602,46.07565,10.890917,403
SHAPE00602,46.07542,10.890981,404
SHAPE00602,46.0753,10.891004,405
SHAPE00602,46.075153,10.890996,406
SHAPE00602,46.07501,10.890964,407
SHAPE00602,46.07475,10.890881,408
SHAPE00602,46.074654,10.890844,409
SHAPE00602,46.07457,10.890848,410
SHAPE00602,46.07447,10.890894,411
SHAPE00602,46.07428,10.891077,412
SHAPE00602,46.074203,10.891132,413
SHAPE00602,46.074146,10.891165,414
SHAPE00602,46.074055,10.891185,415
SHAPE00602,46.073673,10.891148,416
SHAPE00602,46.073505,10.89107,417
SHAPE00602,46.07303,10.890628,418
SHAPE00602,46.072903,10.890517,419
SHAPE00602,46.072746,10.890417,420
SHAPE00602,46.072624,10.890392,421
SHAPE00602,46.072475,10.890402,422
SHAPE00602,46.07131,10.890704,423
SHAPE00602,46.07117,10.890754,424
SHAPE00602,46.070385,10.891338,425
SHAPE00602,46.070297,10.891376,426
SHAPE00602,46.0702,10.891394,427
SHAPE00602,46.069817,10.891422,428
SHAPE00602,46.069744,10.891428,429
SHAPE00602,46.06968,10.891455,430
SHAPE00602,46.06937,10.891646,431
SHAPE00602,46.069298,10.891678,432
SHAPE00602,46.069218,10.891678,433
SHAPE00602,46.069016,10.891636,434
SHAPE00602,46.068745,10.891563,435
SHAPE00602,46.06784,10.891741,436
SHAPE00602,46.067703,10.891803,437
SHAPE00602,46.067574,10.891904,438
SHAPE00602,46.06746,10.892035,439
SHAPE00602,46.067326,10.892239,440
SHAPE00602,46.066833,10.893342,441
SHAPE00602,46.06676,10.893473,442
SHAPE00602,46.066673,10.893563,443
SHAPE00602,46.066566,10.893629,444
SHAPE00602,46.06645,10.893663,445
SHAPE00602,46.065987,10.893612,446
SHAPE00602,46.065845,10.893561,447
SHAPE00602,46.065716,10.893495,448
SHAPE00602,46.06556,10.893387,449
SHAPE00602,46.06543,10.89328,450
SHAPE00602,46.0653,10.893134,451
SHAPE00602,46.065163,10.892896,452
SHAPE00602,46.06501,10.892526,453
SHAPE00602,46.064808,10.892045,454
SHAPE00602,46.06479,10.892014,455
SHAPE00602,46.06479,10.892014,456
SHAPE00602,46.064697,10.89185,457
SHAPE00602,46.064644,10.891785,458
SHAPE00602,46.064796,10.891671,459
SHAPE00602,46.064854,10.891658,460
SHAPE00602,46.064972,10.891625,461
SHAPE00602,46.065464,10.891582,462
SHAPE00602,46.065678,10.891638,463
SHAPE00602,46.06583,10.891688,464
SHAPE00602,46.065914,10.891829,465
SHAPE00602,46.065964,10.891876,466
SHAPE00602,46.065968,10.891881,467
SHAPE00602,46.0662,10.892101,468
SHAPE00602,46.066277,10.892166,469
SHAPE00602,46.066326,10.892198,470
SHAPE00602,46.066326,10.892198,471
SHAPE00602,46.066277,10.892166,472
SHAPE00602,46.0662,10.892101,473
SHAPE00602,46.065968,10.891881,474
SHAPE00602,46.065964,10.891876,475
SHAPE00602,46.065914,10.891829,476
SHAPE00602,46.06583,10.891688,477
SHAPE00602,46.0657,10.891248,478
SHAPE00602,46.065666,10.890979,479
SHAPE00602,46.06569,10.890689,480
SHAPE00602,46.06561,10.890466,481
SHAPE00602,46.065517,10.890388,482
SHAPE00602,46.065388,10.890274,483
SHAPE00602,46.06536,10.890153,484
SHAPE00602,46.06517,10.88991,485
SHAPE00602,46.064114,10.888306,486
SHAPE00602,46.063915,10.887912,487
SHAPE00602,46.06354,10.886803,488
SHAPE00602,46.063313,10.886559,489
SHAPE00602,46.063026,10.886431,490
SHAPE00602,46.062714,10.886484,491
SHAPE00602,46.062313,10.88679,492
SHAPE00602,46.062206,10.886854,493
SHAPE00602,46.062073,10.88689,494
SHAPE00602,46.061977,10.886879,495
SHAPE00602,46.061913,10.886875,496
SHAPE00602,46.06184,10.886843,497
SHAPE00602,46.061703,10.886736,498
SHAPE00602,46.06149,10.886484,499
SHAPE00602,46.0604,10.885626,500
SHAPE00602,46.060005,10.885233,501
SHAPE00602,46.059807,10.884974,502
SHAPE00602,46.05962,10.884638,503
SHAPE00602,46.059395,10.884273,504
SHAPE00602,46.0593,10.884206,505
SHAPE00602,46.05922,10.884197,506
SHAPE00602,46.059082,10.884275,507
SHAPE00602,46.059002,10.884402,508
SHAPE00602,46.058964,10.884595,509
SHAPE00602,46.05892,10.884959,510
SHAPE00602,46.058865,10.885162,511
SHAPE00602,46.058723,10.885436,512
SHAPE00602,46.05871,10.885554,513
SHAPE00602,46.058826,10.885954,514
SHAPE00602,46.058865,10.886287,515
SHAPE00602,46.058838,10.886547,516
SHAPE00602,46.0586,10.886887,517
SHAPE00602,46.0584,10.887012,518
SHAPE00602,46.058315,10.886955,519
SHAPE00602,46.058002,10.886673,520
SHAPE00602,46.057663,10.886406,521
SHAPE00602,46.057663,10.886406,522
SHAPE00602,46.057594,10.886353,523
SHAPE00602,46.05737,10.886273,524
SHAPE00602,46.057083,10.886284,525
SHAPE00602,46.056835,10.886432,526
SHAPE00602,46.056732,10.886538,527
SHAPE00602,46.056545,10.886805,528
SHAPE00602,46.056232,10.887399,529
SHAPE00602,46.05605,10.887645,530
SHAPE00602,46.055923,10.887684,531
SHAPE00602,46.055782,10.887645,532
SHAPE00602,46.055687,10.88756,533
SHAPE00602,46.055626,10.887427,534
SHAPE00602,46.05559,10.887242,535
SHAPE00602,46.05561,10.887072,536
SHAPE00602,46.055965,10.886319,537
SHAPE00602,46.05608,10.886075,538
SHAPE00602,46.056297,10.885509,539
SHAPE00602,46.05645,10.884912,540
SHAPE00602,46.05649,10.884345,541
SHAPE00602,46.05648,10.884199,542
SHAPE00602,46.056442,10.884071,543
SHAPE00602,46.056316,10.883887,544
SHAPE00602,46.056263,10.883809,545
SHAPE00602,46.056175,10.883793,546
SHAPE00602,46.056133,10.883784,547
SHAPE00602,46.05613,10.883784,548
SHAPE00602,46.056015,10.883838,549
SHAPE00602,46.055958,10.884037,550
SHAPE00602,46.05591,10.884208,551
SHAPE00602,46.05591,10.884208,552
SHAPE00602,46.055958,10.884037,553
SHAPE00602,46.056015,10.883838,554
SHAPE00602,46.056007,10.883842,555
SHAPE00602,46.055965,10.883892,556
SHAPE00602,46.055927,10.883943,557
SHAPE00602,46.055748,10.884316,558
SHAPE00602,46.055553,10.884398,559
SHAPE00602,46.05537,10.884265,560
SHAPE00602,46.055264,10.884187,561
SHAPE00602,46.05516,10.884052,562
SHAPE00602,46.055107,10.883982,563
SHAPE00602,46.05469,10.883431,564
SHAPE00602,46.05445,10.883114,565
SHAPE00602,46.05427,10.882853,566
SHAPE00602,46.054222,10.882734,567
SHAPE00602,46.054173,10.882602,568
SHAPE00602,46.05411,10.882387,569
SHAPE00602,46.054066,10.8822,570
SHAPE00602,46.053806,10.881164,571
SHAPE00602,46.0538,10.881121,572
SHAPE00602,46.0537,10.880628,573
SHAPE00602,46.05367,10.880151,574
SHAPE00602,46.053707,10.879656,575
SHAPE00602,46.053707,10.879648,576
SHAPE00602,46.053753,10.879424,577
SHAPE00602,46.053753,10.879424,578
SHAPE00602,46.053814,10.879131,579
SHAPE00602,46.05379,10.8786,580
SHAPE00602,46.053516,10.877057,581
SHAPE00602,46.05351,10.876751,582
SHAPE00602,46.053577,10.876563,583
SHAPE00602,46.05371,10.876383,584
SHAPE00602,46.05384,10.876359,585
SHAPE00602,46.053978,10.876329,586
SHAPE00602,46.054108,10.876369,587
SHAPE00602,46.05424,10.87631,588
SHAPE00602,46.05434,10.876205,589
SHAPE00602,46.054565,10.875849,590
SHAPE00602,46.054634,10.87572,591
SHAPE00602,46.054684,10.87559,592
SHAPE00602,46.05486,10.875566,593
SHAPE00602,46.05532,10.875306,594
SHAPE00602,46.056286,10.874867,595
SHAPE00602,46.056465,10.874844,596
SHAPE00602,46.056763,10.874752,597
SHAPE00602,46.056908,10.874768,598
SHAPE00602,46.05702,10.874752,599
SHAPE00602,46.057037,10.874664,600
SHAPE00602,46.057045,10.873628,601
SHAPE00602,46.057037,10.872993,602
SHAPE00602,46.05707,10.872931,603
SHAPE00602,46.057076,10.872913,604
SHAPE00602,46.057076,10.872913,605
SHAPE00602,46.05707,10.872931,606
SHAPE00602,46.057037,10.872993,607
SHAPE00602,46.057045,10.873628,608
SHAPE00602,46.057037,10.874664,609
SHAPE00602,46.05702,10.874752,610
SHAPE00602,46.056908,10.874768,611
SHAPE00602,46.056763,10.874752,612
SHAPE00602,46.056465,10.874844,613
SHAPE00602,46.056286,10.874867,614
SHAPE00602,46.05532,10.875306,615
SHAPE00602,46.05486,10.875566,616
SHAPE00602,46.054684,10.87559,617
SHAPE00602,46.054634,10.87572,618
SHAPE00602,46.054565,10.875849,619
SHAPE00602,46.05434,10.876205,620
SHAPE00602,46.05424,10.87631,621
SHAPE00602,46.054108,10.876369,622
SHAPE00602,46.053978,10.876329,623
SHAPE00602,46.053875,10.876173,624
SHAPE00602,46.05382,10.876099,625
SHAPE00602,46.053772,10.875967,626
SHAPE00602,46.05352,10.875281,627
SHAPE00602,46.05347,10.875011,628
SHAPE00602,46.05347,10.874663,629
SHAPE00602,46.0535,10.874216,630
SHAPE00602,46.05351,10.874131,631
SHAPE00602,46.05345,10.873656,632
SHAPE00602,46.053436,10.873612,633
SHAPE00602,46.053436,10.873612,634
SHAPE00602,46.05342,10.873578,635
SHAPE00602,46.053364,10.873159,636
SHAPE00602,46.05342,10.872939,637
SHAPE00602,46.053505,10.872723,638
SHAPE00602,46.053585,10.872575,639
SHAPE00602,46.053646,10.872389,640
SHAPE00602,46.053684,10.872173,641
SHAPE00602,46.05364,10.871976,642
SHAPE00602,46.05347,10.871804,643
SHAPE00602,46.052734,10.871748,644
SHAPE00602,46.052563,10.871675,645
SHAPE00602,46.052475,10.871637,646
SHAPE00602,46.052086,10.871055,647
SHAPE00602,46.052086,10.871055,648
SHAPE00602,46.052067,10.871024,649
SHAPE00602,46.05171,10.870366,650
SHAPE00602,46.051617,10.870121,651
SHAPE00602,46.051586,10.869882,652
SHAPE00602,46.05197,10.868365,653
SHAPE00602,46.052143,10.868145,654
SHAPE00602,46.052437,10.867846,655
SHAPE00602,46.05248,10.867631,656
SHAPE00602,46.052418,10.867451,657
SHAPE00602,46.051712,10.866764,658
SHAPE00602,46.051594,10.866478,659
SHAPE00602,46.051582,10.866188,660
SHAPE00602,46.051666,10.865856,661
SHAPE00602,46.051697,10.865445,662
SHAPE00602,46.051685,10.864958,663
SHAPE00602,46.051685,10.864958,664
SHAPE00602,46.051678,10.864618,665
SHAPE00602,46.05172,10.864117,666
SHAPE00602,46.05186,10.863276,667
SHAPE00602,46.051937,10.862909,668
SHAPE00602,46.052006,10.862691,669
SHAPE00602,46.052113,10.862191,670
SHAPE00602,46.05217,10.861775,671
SHAPE00602,46.05218,10.861699,672
SHAPE00602,46.05226,10.861016,673
SHAPE00602,46.052277,10.860722,674
SHAPE00602,46.052284,10.860552,675
SHAPE00602,46.052277,10.860247,676
SHAPE00602,46.052265,10.86017,677
SHAPE00602,46.052265,10.86017,678
SHAPE00602,46.052235,10.85998,679
SHAPE00602,46.05217,10.859749,680
SHAPE00602,46.052162,10.859715,681
SHAPE00602,46.052048,10.859465,682
SHAPE00602,46.051933,10.859264,683
SHAPE00602,46.05179,10.859188,684
SHAPE00602,46.051342,10.858846,685
SHAPE00602,46.051212,10.858581,686
SHAPE00602,46.051113,10.858245,687
SHAPE00602,46.051056,10.85795,688
SHAPE00602,46.05102,10.857644,689
SHAPE00602,46.05102,10.857442,690
SHAPE00602,46.051044,10.857348,691
SHAPE00602,46.051052,10.857289,692
SHAPE00602,46.051083,10.857117,693
SHAPE00602,46.051197,10.856732,694
SHAPE00602,46.05154,10.855955,695
SHAPE00602,46.051785,10.855345,696
SHAPE00602,46.051918,10.855008,697
SHAPE00602,46.052002,10.854681,698
SHAPE00602,46.052193,10.854151,699
SHAPE00602,46.052113,10.85409,700
SHAPE00602,46.051926,10.853947,701
SHAPE00602,46.05182,10.853867,702
SHAPE00602,46.05182,10.853867,703
SHAPE00602,46.051926,10.853947,704
SHAPE00602,46.051712,10.854073,705
SHAPE00602,46.051414,10.854231,706
SHAPE00602,46.05142,10.854294,707
SHAPE00602,46.051224,10.854458,708
SHAPE00602,46.051006,10.854643,709
SHAPE00602,46.050995,10.854655,710
SHAPE00602,46.050896,10.854745,711
SHAPE00602,46.05076,10.854771,712
SHAPE00602,46.05064,10.854773,713
SHAPE00602,46.050457,10.854774,714
SHAPE00602,46.050457,10.854793,715
SHAPE00602,46.05046,10.854823,716
SHAPE00602,46.050472,10.854952,717
SHAPE00602,46.05038,10.855255,718
SHAPE00602,46.050076,10.856021,719
SHAPE00602,46.049866,10.856544,720
SHAPE00602,46.049835,10.856611,721
SHAPE00602,46.049835,10.856611,722
SHAPE00602,46.04971,10.856912,723
SHAPE00602,46.04966,10.857024,724
SHAPE00602,46.04961,10.857358,725
SHAPE00602,46.049538,10.857859,726
SHAPE00602,46.049473,10.858245,727
SHAPE00602,46.049217,10.859058,728
SHAPE00602,46.049084,10.85994,729
SHAPE00602,46.04908,10.859964,730
SHAPE00602,46.049065,10.860044,731
SHAPE00602,46.04901,10.860411,732
SHAPE00602,46.048973,10.860518,733
SHAPE00602,46.048893,10.860762,734
SHAPE00602,46.04855,10.861774,735
SHAPE00602,46.04793,10.863562,736
SHAPE00602,46.047863,10.863756,737
SHAPE00602,46.047855,10.863899,738
SHAPE00602,46.04785,10.864574,739
SHAPE00602,46.047855,10.864617,740
SHAPE00602,46.047874,10.865086,741
SHAPE00602,46.04783,10.865316,742
SHAPE00602,46.047634,10.865641,743
SHAPE00602,46.046497,10.866977,744
SHAPE00602,46.046017,10.867409,745
SHAPE00602,46.045883,10.867674,746
SHAPE00602,46.045856,10.868092,747
SHAPE00602,46.04601,10.868487,748
SHAPE00602,46.046375,10.869051,749
SHAPE00602,46.047394,10.869873,750
SHAPE00602,46.047615,10.87016,751
SHAPE00602,46.047874,10.870737,752
SHAPE00602,46.047897,10.870808,753
SHAPE00602,46.047974,10.871078,754
SHAPE00602,46.047977,10.871384,755
SHAPE00602,46.04798,10.871477,756
SHAPE00602,46.04798,10.871477,757
SHAPE00602,46.04798,10.871561,758
SHAPE00602,46.04798,10.871747,759
SHAPE00602,46.047985,10.872347,760
SHAPE00602,46.04805,10.872918,761
SHAPE00602,46.04807,10.873068,762
SHAPE00602,46.048134,10.873332,763
SHAPE00602,46.04816,10.873443,764
SHAPE00602,46.048206,10.873618,765
SHAPE00602,46.048237,10.873793,766
SHAPE00602,46.048237,10.873971,767
SHAPE00602,46.04823,10.874059,768
SHAPE00602,46.04823,10.874059,769
SHAPE00602,46.04822,10.874118,770
SHAPE00602,46.048203,10.874306,771
SHAPE00602,46.04819,10.87435,772
SHAPE00602,46.048107,10.874875,773
SHAPE00602,46.048077,10.875583,774
SHAPE00602,46.048027,10.876315,775
SHAPE00602,46.047993,10.876863,776
SHAPE00602,46.047897,10.878321,777
SHAPE00602,46.047592,10.880483,778
SHAPE00602,46.047592,10.880483,779
SHAPE00602,46.04754,10.880852,780
SHAPE00602,46.04734,10.881454,781
SHAPE00602,46.047237,10.882103,782
SHAPE00602,46.046993,10.884198,783
SHAPE00602,46.046967,10.884482,784
SHAPE00602,46.04698,10.884837,785
SHAPE00602,46.046997,10.886101,786
SHAPE00602,46.046978,10.886182,787
SHAPE00602,46.046967,10.886239,788
SHAPE00602,46.04673,10.886829,789
SHAPE00602,46.046703,10.886939,790
SHAPE00602,46.046703,10.886954,791
SHAPE00602,46.046703,10.886995,792
SHAPE00602,46.046726,10.887117,793
SHAPE00602,46.046783,10.887332,794
SHAPE00602,46.046787,10.887353,795
SHAPE00602,46.046856,10.887526,796
SHAPE00602,46.046864,10.887695,797
SHAPE00602,46.04683,10.887792,798
SHAPE00602,46.046745,10.887873,799
SHAPE00602,46.046665,10.887723,800
SHAPE00602,46.046543,10.887487,801
SHAPE00602,46.04633,10.88707,802
SHAPE00602,46.04633,10.88707,803
SHAPE00602,46.04614,10.886703,804
SHAPE00602,46.04609,10.886613,805
SHAPE00602,46.045815,10.886069,806
SHAPE00602,46.045376,10.885202,807
SHAPE00602,46.045303,10.885016,808
SHAPE00602,46.045284,10.884917,809
SHAPE00602,46.04528,10.88483,810
SHAPE00602,46.045284,10.884605,811
SHAPE00602,46.04531,10.884262,812
SHAPE00602,46.045338,10.883961,813
SHAPE00602,46.04534,10.883772,814
SHAPE00602,46.04531,10.883645,815
SHAPE00602,46.045265,10.883588,816
SHAPE00602,46.04531,10.883467,817
SHAPE00602,46.04531,10.883295,818
SHAPE00602,46.045227,10.882142,819
SHAPE00602,46.045193,10.881913,820
SHAPE00602,46.04503,10.881311,821
SHAPE00602,46.04498,10.881185,822
SHAPE00602,46.044937,10.88099,823
SHAPE00602,46.044918,10.88075,824
SHAPE00602,46.044926,10.880084,825
SHAPE00602,46.044903,10.87993,826
SHAPE00602,46.04485,10.879832,827
SHAPE00602,46.04421,10.879169,828
SHAPE00602,46.044106,10.878879,829
SHAPE00602,46.04377,10.877284,830
SHAPE00602,46.043762,10.877121,831
SHAPE00602,46.04377,10.876995,832
SHAPE00602,46.043793,10.876885,833
SHAPE00602,46.043846,10.876708,834
SHAPE00602,46.043945,10.876501,835
SHAPE00602,46.043957,10.876422,836
SHAPE00602,46.043957,10.876323,837
SHAPE00602,46.04394,10.876275,838
SHAPE00602,46.043907,10.876218,839
SHAPE00602,46.043865,10.876168,840
SHAPE00602,46.043766,10.876124,841
SHAPE00602,46.043232,10.875997,842
SHAPE00602,46.043163,10.875957,843
SHAPE00602,46.04299,10.875786,844
SHAPE00602,46.042526,10.875479,845
SHAPE00602,46.042454,10.875385,846
SHAPE00602,46.042202,10.874943,847
SHAPE00602,46.04213,10.874866,848
SHAPE00602,46.042038,10.874812,849
SHAPE00602,46.04178,10.874753,850
SHAPE00602,46.041683,10.874698,851
SHAPE00602,46.04151,10.874496,852
SHAPE00602,46.04143,10.874409,853
SHAPE00602,46.0413,10.87435,854
SHAPE00602,46.041145,10.874321,855
SHAPE00602,46.04107,10.874296,856
SHAPE00602,46.04101,10.874263,857
SHAPE00602,46.040794,10.874021,858
SHAPE00602,46.04073,10.873967,859
SHAPE00602,46.040623,10.87394,860
SHAPE00602,46.04036,10.873974,861
SHAPE00602,46.04024,10.873949,862
SHAPE00602,46.039978,10.873803,863
SHAPE00602,46.039757,10.873735,864
SHAPE00602,46.03962,10.873661,865
SHAPE00602,46.03939,10.873458,866
SHAPE00602,46.038914,10.872886,867
SHAPE00602,46.038532,10.87252,868
SHAPE00602,46.038475,10.872459,869
SHAPE00602,46.03843,10.872387,870
SHAPE00602,46.038395,10.872287,871
SHAPE00602,46.038334,10.872009,872
SHAPE00602,46.038273,10.87184,873
SHAPE00602,46.03799,10.871312,874
SHAPE00602,46.03794,10.871162,875
SHAPE00602,46.037918,10.871041,876
SHAPE00602,46.037834,10.870414,877
SHAPE00602,46.037815,10.870325,878
SHAPE00602,46.037796,10.87024,879
SHAPE00602,46.037773,10.870169,880
SHAPE00602,46.037678,10.870113,881
SHAPE00602,46.03715,10.869957,882
SHAPE00602,46.03687,10.869865,883
SHAPE00602,46.036816,10.869837,884
SHAPE00602,46.036713,10.869774,885
SHAPE00602,46.036625,10.869731,886
SHAPE00602,46.036564,10.869741,887
SHAPE00602,46.036526,10.869747,888
SHAPE00602,46.036457,10.869801,889
SHAPE00602,46.036293,10.870107,890
SHAPE00602,46.03612,10.870436,891
SHAPE00602,46.03606,10.87053,892
SHAPE00602,46.03598,10.870582,893
SHAPE00602,46.03587,10.87058,894
SHAPE00602,46.0358,10.870564,895
SHAPE00602,46.035538,10.8705,896
SHAPE00602,46.035477,10.870485,897
SHAPE00602,46.035362,10.870464,898
SHAPE00602,46.035145,10.870424,899
SHAPE00602,46.034798,10.870362,900
SHAPE00602,46.034782,10.870359,901
SHAPE00602,46.034794,10.870319,902
SHAPE00602,46.034798,10.870266,903
SHAPE00602,46.034794,10.870212,904
SHAPE00602,46.03478,10.870163,905
SHAPE00602,46.03475,10.870122,906
SHAPE00602,46.034718,10.870091,907
SHAPE00602,46.03468,10.870077,908
SHAPE00602,46.034637,10.870082,909
SHAPE00602,46.0346,10.870104,910
SHAPE00602,46.03457,10.870143,911
SHAPE00602,46.034546,10.870193,912
SHAPE00602,46.034534,10.870251,913
SHAPE00602,46.03454,10.870311,914
SHAPE00602,46.034554,10.870366,915
SHAPE00602,46.034584,10.870412,916
SHAPE00602,46.03462,10.870443,917
SHAPE00602,46.03466,10.870457,918
SHAPE00602,46.034702,10.870451,919
SHAPE00602,46.03474,10.870426,920
SHAPE00602,46.03474,10.870446,921
SHAPE00602,46.034756,10.870696,922
SHAPE00602,46.03476,10.870743,923
SHAPE00602,46.034832,10.871229,924
SHAPE00602,46.034847,10.87136,925
SHAPE00602,46.034904,10.871637,926
SHAPE00602,46.034985,10.871892,927
SHAPE00602,46.0352,10.87246,928
SHAPE00602,46.03538,10.872905,929
SHAPE00602,46.035408,10.872973,930
SHAPE00602,46.035496,10.873185,931
SHAPE00602,46.035522,10.873251,932
SHAPE00602,46.03554,10.873297,933
SHAPE00602,46.035652,10.873562,934
SHAPE00604,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00604,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00604,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00604,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00604,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00604,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00604,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00604,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00604,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00604,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00604,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00604,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00604,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00604,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00604,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00604,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00604,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00604,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00604,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00604,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00604,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00604,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00604,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00604,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00604,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00604,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00604,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00604,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00604,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00604,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00604,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00604,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00604,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00604,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00604,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00604,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00604,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00604,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00604,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00604,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00604,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00604,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00604,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00604,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00604,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00604,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00604,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00604,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00604,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00604,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00604,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00604,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00604,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00604,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00604,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00604,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00604,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00604,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00604,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00604,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00604,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00604,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00604,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00604,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00604,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00604,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00604,46.06878,11.127458,67
SHAPE00604,46.06842,11.127255,68
SHAPE00604,46.06765,11.126824,69
SHAPE00604,46.067528,11.126756,70
SHAPE00604,46.06744,11.126708,71
SHAPE00604,46.067463,11.126658,72
SHAPE00604,46.067467,11.126601,73
SHAPE00604,46.06746,11.126548,74
SHAPE00604,46.067436,11.126501,75
SHAPE00604,46.06741,11.126467,76
SHAPE00604,46.06737,11.126447,77
SHAPE00604,46.067326,11.126433,78
SHAPE00604,46.067287,11.12643,79
SHAPE00604,46.06725,11.12645,80
SHAPE00604,46.067234,11.126472,81
SHAPE00604,46.067215,11.126506,82
SHAPE00604,46.06712,11.126451,83
SHAPE00604,46.067017,11.126392,84
SHAPE00604,46.067017,11.126392,85
SHAPE00604,46.0669,11.126326,86
SHAPE00604,46.06634,11.126005,87
SHAPE00604,46.06618,11.125918,88
SHAPE00604,46.065956,11.125793,89
SHAPE00604,46.065754,11.125683,90
SHAPE00604,46.06556,11.125575,91
SHAPE00604,46.06553,11.125684,92
SHAPE00604,46.06488,11.128085,93
SHAPE00604,46.064854,11.128193,94
SHAPE00604,46.064533,11.129466,95
SHAPE00604,46.064514,11.129545,96
SHAPE00604,46.064507,11.129569,97
SHAPE00604,46.064465,11.12975,98
SHAPE00604,46.064465,11.12975,99
SHAPE00604,46.064327,11.130341,100
SHAPE00604,46.064316,11.130388,101
SHAPE00604,46.064262,11.130974,102
SHAPE00604,46.064255,11.131035,103
SHAPE00604,46.06426,11.13117,104
SHAPE00604,46.064053,11.131197,105
SHAPE00604,46.06385,11.131271,106
SHAPE00604,46.063828,11.131281,107
SHAPE00604,46.063812,11.131291,108
SHAPE00604,46.06378,11.13131,109
SHAPE00604,46.063572,11.131441,110
SHAPE00604,46.063526,11.131473,111
SHAPE00604,46.06312,11.131811,112
SHAPE00604,46.062782,11.132157,113
SHAPE00604,46.062702,11.132203,114
SHAPE00604,46.062695,11.132172,115
SHAPE00604,46.062683,11.132144,116
SHAPE00604,46.062668,11.132122,117
SHAPE00604,46.06265,11.132107,118
SHAPE00604,46.062626,11.132101,119
SHAPE00604,46.0626,11.132105,120
SHAPE00604,46.062576,11.132121,121
SHAPE00604,46.062557,11.132148,122
SHAPE00604,46.062546,11.132181,123
SHAPE00604,46.062542,11.132219,124
SHAPE00604,46.062546,11.132254,125
SHAPE00604,46.062557,11.132284,126
SHAPE00604,46.062576,11.132308,127
SHAPE00604,46.06255,11.132347,128
SHAPE00604,46.06254,11.13236,129
SHAPE00604,46.062397,11.13256,130
SHAPE00604,46.062363,11.132607,131
SHAPE00604,46.062317,11.132668,132
SHAPE00604,46.062164,11.132885,133
SHAPE00604,46.062164,11.132885,134
SHAPE00604,46.061985,11.133143,135
SHAPE00604,46.061924,11.133236,136
SHAPE00604,46.061787,11.133445,137
SHAPE00604,46.06176,11.133526,138
SHAPE00604,46.061745,11.133585,139
SHAPE00604,46.06173,11.133655,140
SHAPE00604,46.061726,11.133718,141
SHAPE00604,46.061726,11.133842,142
SHAPE00604,46.061726,11.134466,143
SHAPE00604,46.06172,11.135122,144
SHAPE00604,46.06172,11.135314,145
SHAPE00604,46.06172,11.135715,146
SHAPE00604,46.06172,11.13642,147
SHAPE00604,46.06171,11.13651,148
SHAPE00604,46.061695,11.13659,149
SHAPE00604,46.061657,11.13669,150
SHAPE00604,46.061607,11.136782,151
SHAPE00604,46.06156,11.136842,152
SHAPE00604,46.061516,11.136895,153
SHAPE00604,46.06145,11.136943,154
SHAPE00604,46.061382,11.136976,155
SHAPE00604,46.06126,11.137007,156
SHAPE00604,46.061165,11.137018,157
SHAPE00604,46.06093,11.137047,158
SHAPE00604,46.06044,11.137096,159
SHAPE00604,46.060085,11.137033,160
SHAPE00604,46.05899,11.136712,161
SHAPE00604,46.058105,11.136502,162
SHAPE00604,46.057865,11.136445,163
SHAPE00604,46.05774,11.136386,164
SHAPE00604,46.057556,11.136303,165
SHAPE00604,46.057262,11.136086,166
SHAPE00604,46.05675,11.135742,167
SHAPE00604,46.05657,11.135664,168
SHAPE00604,46.056255,11.1356,169
SHAPE00604,46.055965,11.135598,170
SHAPE00604,46.055492,11.135685,171
SHAPE00604,46.05526,11.13574,172
SHAPE00604,46.055187,11.135759,173
SHAPE00604,46.055115,11.135797,174
SHAPE00604,46.054996,11.135884,175
SHAPE00604,46.054676,11.136198,176
SHAPE00604,46.054527,11.136347,177
SHAPE00604,46.05444,11.136426,178
SHAPE00604,46.05439,11.136463,179
SHAPE00604,46.054375,11.136475,180
SHAPE00604,46.054306,11.136522,181
SHAPE00604,46.054222,11.136551,182
SHAPE00604,46.05417,11.136556,183
SHAPE00604,46.05411,11.136552,184
SHAPE00604,46.05384,11.13651,185
SHAPE00604,46.053783,11.136504,186
SHAPE00604,46.053688,11.136496,187
SHAPE00604,46.053318,11.136454,188
SHAPE00604,46.053215,11.136441,189
SHAPE00604,46.053215,11.136441,190
SHAPE00604,46.053154,11.136435,191
SHAPE00604,46.052464,11.136271,192
SHAPE00604,46.052097,11.136241,193
SHAPE00604,46.051975,11.136244,194
SHAPE00604,46.05192,11.13625,195
SHAPE00604,46.051872,11.136259,196
SHAPE00604,46.051826,11.136279,197
SHAPE00604,46.051758,11.13633,198
SHAPE00604,46.051723,11.136388,199
SHAPE00604,46.0517,11.136423,200
SHAPE00604,46.05164,11.136538,201
SHAPE00604,46.051594,11.13665,202
SHAPE00604,46.051533,11.136801,203
SHAPE00604,46.051495,11.136892,204
SHAPE00604,46.05147,11.136983,205
SHAPE00604,46.051437,11.13707,206
SHAPE00604,46.051384,11.137183,207
SHAPE00604,46.051315,11.137305,208
SHAPE00604,46.051243,11.137401,209
SHAPE00604,46.051155,11.137444,210
SHAPE00604,46.051113,11.137444,211
SHAPE00604,46.05097,11.13743,212
SHAPE00604,46.050865,11.137417,213
SHAPE00604,46.0506,11.137383,214
SHAPE00604,46.050358,11.137352,215
SHAPE00604,46.049896,11.137271,216
SHAPE00604,46.04977,11.137257,217
SHAPE00604,46.04967,11.137243,218
SHAPE00604,46.04943,11.137201,219
SHAPE00604,46.049065,11.137146,220
SHAPE00604,46.048916,11.137134,221
SHAPE00604,46.048847,11.137131,222
SHAPE00604,46.04877,11.137149,223
SHAPE00604,46.048607,11.137232,224
SHAPE00604,46.04851,11.137292,225
SHAPE00604,46.048477,11.137313,226
SHAPE00604,46.04835,11.137386,227
SHAPE00604,46.048225,11.137461,228
SHAPE00604,46.048164,11.137499,229
SHAPE00604,46.048145,11.137508,230
SHAPE00604,46.048107,11.13752,231
SHAPE00604,46.048027,11.137548,232
SHAPE00604,46.047897,11.137603,233
SHAPE00604,46.047897,11.137603,234
SHAPE00604,46.047886,11.137608,235
SHAPE00604,46.04784,11.137621,236
SHAPE00604,46.04724,11.137741,237
SHAPE00604,46.04714,11.137791,238
SHAPE00604,46.047035,11.137856,239
SHAPE00604,46.04698,11.137896,240
SHAPE00604,46.046898,11.137983,241
SHAPE00604,46.046852,11.138049,242
SHAPE00604,46.046783,11.138149,243
SHAPE00604,46.046688,11.138305,244
SHAPE00604,46.046604,11.138439,245
SHAPE00604,46.046535,11.138496,246
SHAPE00604,46.04647,11.138535,247
SHAPE00604,46.04641,11.138554,248
SHAPE00604,46.04631,11.138582,249
SHAPE00604,46.04622,11.138582,250
SHAPE00604,46.046104,11.138527,251
SHAPE00604,46.04601,11.138453,252
SHAPE00604,46.04599,11.138403,253
SHAPE00604,46.04596,11.138364,254
SHAPE00604,46.04592,11.13834,255
SHAPE00604,46.045883,11.138333,256
SHAPE00604,46.04584,11.138345,257
SHAPE00604,46.045807,11.138372,258
SHAPE00604,46.04578,11.138414,259
SHAPE00604,46.04576,11.138461,260
SHAPE00604,46.045757,11.138512,261
SHAPE00604,46.045757,11.138564,262
SHAPE00604,46.045773,11.138614,263
SHAPE00604,46.04579,11.138656,264
SHAPE00604,46.04579,11.138741,265
SHAPE00604,46.04577,11.138854,266
SHAPE00604,46.04547,11.139338,267
SHAPE00604,46.045414,11.139425,268
SHAPE00604,46.045353,11.139488,269
SHAPE00604,46.04529,11.139536,270
SHAPE00604,46.045235,11.139572,271
SHAPE00604,46.04517,11.139593,272
SHAPE00604,46.045116,11.139602,273
SHAPE00604,46.045055,11.139605,274
SHAPE00604,46.04476,11.139584,275
SHAPE00604,46.04476,11.139584,276
SHAPE00604,46.04472,11.139581,277
SHAPE00604,46.044346,11.139552,278
SHAPE00604,46.044167,11.139539,279
SHAPE00604,46.043926,11.139519,280
SHAPE00604,46.043777,11.139515,281
SHAPE00604,46.043777,11.139444,282
SHAPE00604,46.043747,11.139359,283
SHAPE00604,46.043705,11.139305,284
SHAPE00604,46.043655,11.139283,285
SHAPE00604,46.04358,11.139299,286
SHAPE00604,46.043552,11.139323,287
SHAPE00604,46.043507,11.139412,288
SHAPE00604,46.0435,11.139542,289
SHAPE00604,46.043533,11.139626,290
SHAPE00604,46.043453,11.139773,291
SHAPE00604,46.043415,11.139844,292
SHAPE00604,46.04337,11.139921,293
SHAPE00604,46.04334,11.139957,294
SHAPE00604,46.043285,11.140026,295
SHAPE00604,46.043224,11.140066,296
SHAPE00604,46.043137,11.140123,297
SHAPE00604,46.0428,11.140359,298
SHAPE00604,46.042652,11.140566,299
SHAPE00604,46.042633,11.140594,300
SHAPE00604,46.04246,11.140932,301
SHAPE00604,46.042274,11.141294,302
SHAPE00604,46.04221,11.141432,303
SHAPE00604,46.042133,11.141595,304
SHAPE00604,46.042084,11.141723,305
SHAPE00604,46.04205,11.141806,306
SHAPE00604,46.04194,11.141995,307
SHAPE00604,46.04183,11.142161,308
SHAPE00604,46.041714,11.142344,309
SHAPE00604,46.04142,11.142611,310
SHAPE00604,46.04117,11.142865,311
SHAPE00604,46.041054,11.142972,312
SHAPE00604,46.04094,11.143106,313
SHAPE00604,46.04073,11.143433,314
SHAPE00604,46.040524,11.143768,315
SHAPE00604,46.040462,11.143854,316
SHAPE00604,46.04043,11.143904,317
SHAPE00604,46.04033,11.143965,318
SHAPE00604,46.040234,11.144016,319
SHAPE00604,46.04019,11.144041,320
SHAPE00604,46.0401,11.144073,321
SHAPE00604,46.040005,11.14408,322
SHAPE00604,46.039883,11.14407,323
SHAPE00604,46.039726,11.144086,324
SHAPE00604,46.03964,11.144094,325
SHAPE00604,46.03946,11.144124,326
SHAPE00604,46.039394,11.144143,327
SHAPE00604,46.039333,11.144174,328
SHAPE00604,46.03925,11.144234,329
SHAPE00604,46.039165,11.144318,330
SHAPE00604,46.039104,11.144407,331
SHAPE00604,46.03902,11.144531,332
SHAPE00604,46.038902,11.144729,333
SHAPE00604,46.038654,11.145184,334
SHAPE00604,46.0386,11.145262,335
SHAPE00604,46.038475,11.145385,336
SHAPE00604,46.038418,11.145428,337
SHAPE00604,46.038345,11.145474,338
SHAPE00604,46.03824,11.145531,339
SHAPE00604,46.03811,11.145558,340
SHAPE00604,46.03802,11.145573,341
SHAPE00604,46.03793,11.145576,342
SHAPE00604,46.037617,11.145595,343
SHAPE00604,46.037323,11.14561,344
SHAPE00604,46.037,11.145633,345
SHAPE00604,46.03596,11.145714,346
SHAPE00604,46.035583,11.145799,347
SHAPE00604,46.035477,11.145844,348
SHAPE00604,46.03541,11.145868,349
SHAPE00604,46.03541,11.145868,350
SHAPE00604,46.03534,11.145894,351
SHAPE00604,46.035095,11.146027,352
SHAPE00604,46.03497,11.146098,353
SHAPE00604,46.034885,11.14614,354
SHAPE00604,46.034748,11.146175,355
SHAPE00604,46.03408,11.146208,356
SHAPE00604,46.033974,11.146229,357
SHAPE00604,46.033886,11.146264,358
SHAPE00604,46.033848,11.146278,359
SHAPE00604,46.03382,11.146221,360
SHAPE00604,46.03377,11.146213,361
SHAPE00604,46.03373,11.146257,362
SHAPE00604,46.033722,11.146303,363
SHAPE00604,46.033676,11.146338,364
SHAPE00604,46.03357,11.146352,365
SHAPE00604,46.032787,11.146733,366
SHAPE00604,46.03245,11.146899,367
SHAPE00604,46.032127,11.146882,368
SHAPE00604,46.031487,11.146691,369
SHAPE00604,46.030792,11.146414,370
SHAPE00604,46.02998,11.146162,371
SHAPE00604,46.02958,11.146024,372
SHAPE00604,46.029514,11.146006,373
SHAPE00604,46.02918,11.145912,374
SHAPE00604,46.028687,11.145873,375
SHAPE00604,46.027912,11.145885,376
SHAPE00604,46.02668,11.145823,377
SHAPE00604,46.02648,11.145853,378
SHAPE00604,46.0264,11.145882,379
SHAPE00604,46.0264,11.145882,380
SHAPE00604,46.026295,11.145924,381
SHAPE00604,46.025948,11.146124,382
SHAPE00604,46.025276,11.146482,383
SHAPE00604,46.025097,11.146546,384
SHAPE00604,46.02496,11.146541,385
SHAPE00604,46.024807,11.146441,386
SHAPE00604,46.024704,11.146317,387
SHAPE00604,46.02452,11.146033,388
SHAPE00604,46.02439,11.145782,389
SHAPE00604,46.024208,11.145483,390
SHAPE00604,46.024113,11.145391,391
SHAPE00604,46.02401,11.145327,392
SHAPE00604,46.0239,11.145288,393
SHAPE00604,46.02379,11.145274,394
SHAPE00604,46.023552,11.145292,395
SHAPE00604,46.02331,11.145364,396
SHAPE00604,46.023018,11.14544,397
SHAPE00604,46.02285,11.14545,398
SHAPE00604,46.02259,11.145407,399
SHAPE00604,46.022297,11.145236,400
SHAPE00604,46.021847,11.144994,401
SHAPE00604,46.021744,11.144976,402
SHAPE00604,46.021614,11.144976,403
SHAPE00604,46.02149,11.145007,404
SHAPE00604,46.021313,11.145073,405
SHAPE00604,46.021194,11.145122,406
SHAPE00604,46.021,11.145211,407
SHAPE00604,46.02062,11.14537,408
SHAPE00604,46.020382,11.145414,409
SHAPE00604,46.020206,11.145403,410
SHAPE00604,46.020004,11.14534,411
SHAPE00604,46.019665,11.14518,412
SHAPE00604,46.01947,11.145122,413
SHAPE00604,46.019337,11.145082,414
SHAPE00604,46.019207,11.145068,415
SHAPE00604,46.01881,11.145107,416
SHAPE00604,46.01833,11.145122,417
SHAPE00604,46.018024,11.14502,418
SHAPE00604,46.017715,11.144902,419
SHAPE00604,46.017487,11.144831,420
SHAPE00604,46.017353,11.144816,421
SHAPE00604,46.01723,11.144855,422
SHAPE00604,46.01716,11.144884,423
SHAPE00604,46.01716,11.144884,424
SHAPE00604,46.01713,11.144894,425
SHAPE00604,46.017006,11.145014,426
SHAPE00604,46.01692,11.145115,427
SHAPE00604,46.016747,11.145307,428
SHAPE00604,46.016594,11.145407,429
SHAPE00604,46.01644,11.145428,430
SHAPE00604,46.016296,11.145359,431
SHAPE00604,46.016148,11.145216,432
SHAPE00604,46.016003,11.145118,433
SHAPE00604,46.015785,11.145099,434
SHAPE00604,46.015373,11.145442,435
SHAPE00604,46.015057,11.1457,436
SHAPE00604,46.012947,11.146634,437
SHAPE00604,46.012608,11.146794,438
SHAPE00604,46.01246,11.147024,439
SHAPE00604,46.012325,11.147465,440
SHAPE00604,46.012264,11.147692,441
SHAPE00604,46.012234,11.147809,442
SHAPE00604,46.0122,11.147858,443
SHAPE00604,46.0122,11.147858,444
SHAPE00604,46.012234,11.147809,445
SHAPE00604,46.012093,11.148369,446
SHAPE00604,46.01189,11.148766,447
SHAPE00604,46.01159,11.149198,448
SHAPE00604,46.01136,11.149489,449
SHAPE00604,46.01123,11.149662,450
SHAPE00604,46.010998,11.149773,451
SHAPE00604,46.01071,11.149725,452
SHAPE00604,46.01028,11.149383,453
SHAPE00604,46.00994,11.14926,454
SHAPE00604,46.009727,11.149343,455
SHAPE00604,46.00958,11.149566,456
SHAPE00604,46.009426,11.149798,457
SHAPE00604,46.009144,11.150332,458
SHAPE00604,46.0091,11.15049,459
SHAPE00604,46.00912,11.15072,460
SHAPE00604,46.009247,11.151054,461
SHAPE00604,46.009407,11.151532,462
SHAPE00604,46.009617,11.152181,463
SHAPE00604,46.00987,11.153286,464
SHAPE00604,46.01014,11.153971,465
SHAPE00604,46.010387,11.154549,466
SHAPE00604,46.010597,11.155024,467
SHAPE00604,46.010708,11.155368,468
SHAPE00604,46.01081,11.155863,469
SHAPE00604,46.01087,11.156239,470
SHAPE00604,46.01089,11.156483,471
SHAPE00604,46.01088,11.156666,472
SHAPE00604,46.010826,11.15686,473
SHAPE00604,46.01072,11.157001,474
SHAPE00604,46.010544,11.157077,475
SHAPE00604,46.01039,11.157041,476
SHAPE00604,46.0101,11.15663,477
SHAPE00604,46.00999,11.156453,478
SHAPE00604,46.009865,11.156241,479
SHAPE00604,46.009712,11.156033,480
SHAPE00604,46.009502,11.155955,481
SHAPE00604,46.009357,11.155962,482
SHAPE00604,46.009193,11.155918,483
SHAPE00604,46.009014,11.155774,484
SHAPE00604,46.008747,11.15554,485
SHAPE00604,46.008667,11.155476,486
SHAPE00604,46.00859,11.155444,487
SHAPE00604,46.00852,11.155442,488
SHAPE00604,46.008434,11.155462,489
SHAPE00604,46.008396,11.155484,490
SHAPE00604,46.008358,11.15551,491
SHAPE00604,46.008274,11.155611,492
SHAPE00604,46.00821,11.155761,493
SHAPE00604,46.007984,11.156513,494
SHAPE00604,46.00787,11.156896,495
SHAPE00604,46.007835,11.156882,496
SHAPE00604,46.007835,11.156882,497
SHAPE00604,46.00787,11.156896,498
SHAPE00604,46.007633,11.157651,499
SHAPE00604,46.007576,11.15794,500
SHAPE00604,46.00754,11.158251,501
SHAPE00604,46.007584,11.159344,502
SHAPE00604,46.007545,11.159646,503
SHAPE00604,46.00743,11.1599,504
SHAPE00604,46.006573,11.161454,505
SHAPE00604,46.006462,11.161807,506
SHAPE00604,46.00642,11.162076,507
SHAPE00604,46.006416,11.162138,508
SHAPE00604,46.0064,11.162363,509
SHAPE00604,46.00639,11.162965,510
SHAPE00604,46.00636,11.163592,511
SHAPE00604,46.00636,11.163592,512
SHAPE00604,46.00634,11.163992,513
SHAPE00604,46.006298,11.164844,514
SHAPE00604,46.00628,11.165421,515
SHAPE00604,46.006283,11.165695,516
SHAPE00604,46.00632,11.165926,517
SHAPE00604,46.006424,11.166217,518
SHAPE00604,46.006767,11.166874,519
SHAPE00604,46.006863,11.167142,520
SHAPE00604,46.006863,11.167478,521
SHAPE00604,46.00681,11.167845,522
SHAPE00604,46.00673,11.168373,523
SHAPE00604,46.006638,11.169048,524
SHAPE00604,46.006565,11.17028,525
SHAPE00604,46.006557,11.170407,526
SHAPE00604,46.006557,11.170407,527
SHAPE00604,46.0065,11.17152,528
SHAPE00604,46.006317,11.172269,529
SHAPE00604,46.006195,11.172699,530
SHAPE00604,46.005886,11.173901,531
SHAPE00604,46.005756,11.174349,532
SHAPE00604,46.005726,11.174789,533
SHAPE00604,46.00574,11.175486,534
SHAPE00604,46.005783,11.176053,535
SHAPE00604,46.005676,11.176798,536
SHAPE00604,46.00553,11.177638,537
SHAPE00604,46.005337,11.178253,538
SHAPE00604,46.005234,11.179065,539
SHAPE00604,46.005016,11.180109,540
SHAPE00604,46.005047,11.180552,541
SHAPE00604,46.005135,11.181202,542
SHAPE00604,46.004982,11.182113,543
SHAPE00604,46.00493,11.182703,544
SHAPE00604,46.00493,11.183129,545
SHAPE00604,46.00494,11.183647,546
SHAPE00604,46.004974,11.184013,547
SHAPE00604,46.005028,11.184255,548
SHAPE00604,46.005203,11.184637,549
SHAPE00604,46.005245,11.184775,550
SHAPE00604,46.00528,11.184932,551
SHAPE00604,46.00529,11.185184,552
SHAPE00604,46.005264,11.185623,553
SHAPE00604,46.005276,11.186215,554
SHAPE00604,46.005352,11.186921,555
SHAPE00604,46.005486,11.187514,556
SHAPE00604,46.005585,11.187869,557
SHAPE00604,46.005657,11.188183,558
SHAPE00604,46.005814,11.188823,559
SHAPE00604,46.00586,11.188994,560
SHAPE00604,46.00588,11.189097,561
SHAPE00604,46.005894,11.189255,562
SHAPE00604,46.0059,11.189861,563
SHAPE00604,46.00591,11.19084,564
SHAPE00604,46.00591,11.19084,565
SHAPE00604,46.005913,11.191159,566
SHAPE00604,46.00589,11.191479,567
SHAPE00604,46.005825,11.192135,568
SHAPE00604,46.005817,11.192234,569
SHAPE00604,46.005787,11.19252,570
SHAPE00604,46.005695,11.192936,571
SHAPE00604,46.00557,11.193407,572
SHAPE00604,46.005505,11.193584,573
SHAPE00604,46.00536,11.193832,574
SHAPE00604,46.004765,11.194776,575
SHAPE00604,46.00472,11.19485,576
SHAPE00604,46.00449,11.195212,577
SHAPE00604,46.00428,11.195356,578
SHAPE00604,46.004055,11.195724,579
SHAPE00604,46.00399,11.19582,580
SHAPE00604,46.00393,11.195907,581
SHAPE00604,46.00393,11.195907,582
SHAPE00604,46.00389,11.195963,583
SHAPE00604,46.00384,11.196115,584
SHAPE00604,46.003857,11.196237,585
SHAPE00604,46.003677,11.196532,586
SHAPE00604,46.003567,11.196722,587
SHAPE00604,46.003345,11.197161,588
SHAPE00604,46.003147,11.197573,589
SHAPE00604,46.00303,11.197815,590
SHAPE00604,46.00295,11.198033,591
SHAPE00604,46.0029,11.198256,592
SHAPE00604,46.002777,11.198932,593
SHAPE00604,46.002773,11.19894,594
SHAPE00604,46.002766,11.198977,595
SHAPE00604,46.002712,11.199254,596
SHAPE00604,46.002644,11.199448,597
SHAPE00604,46.002594,11.199546,598
SHAPE00604,46.002502,11.199695,599
SHAPE00604,46.002377,11.199877,600
SHAPE00604,46.002224,11.200072,601
SHAPE00604,46.001987,11.200268,602
SHAPE00604,46.00179,11.200417,603
SHAPE00604,46.001396,11.200788,604
SHAPE00604,46.001232,11.20098,605
SHAPE00604,46.001076,11.201225,606
SHAPE00604,46.000687,11.202024,607
SHAPE00604,46.000362,11.202749,608
SHAPE00604,46.00026,11.203052,609
SHAPE00604,46.00014,11.203282,610
SHAPE00604,46.000046,11.203386,611
SHAPE00604,46.00001,11.203381,612
SHAPE00604,45.999958,11.203397,613
SHAPE00604,45.99991,11.203433,614
SHAPE00604,45.99987,11.203485,615
SHAPE00604,45.999847,11.20354,616
SHAPE00604,45.999836,11.203601,617
SHAPE00604,45.999832,11.203664,618
SHAPE00604,45.999844,11.20374,619
SHAPE00604,45.999866,11.203809,620
SHAPE00604,45.9999,11.203865,621
SHAPE00604,45.999958,11.20391,622
SHAPE00604,46,11.203923,623
SHAPE00604,46.000065,11.204073,624
SHAPE00604,46.00013,11.204308,625
SHAPE00604,46.00015,11.204487,626
SHAPE00604,46.000156,11.204545,627
SHAPE00604,46.000175,11.204699,628
SHAPE00604,46.000275,11.205491,629
SHAPE00604,46.000458,11.20714,630
SHAPE00604,46.000633,11.209121,631
SHAPE00604,46.000854,11.211075,632
SHAPE00604,46.000935,11.211897,633
SHAPE00604,46.000946,11.212339,634
SHAPE00604,46.0009,11.212971,635
SHAPE00604,46.000664,11.214813,636
SHAPE00604,46.00039,11.216961,637
SHAPE00604,46.000347,11.216646,638
SHAPE00604,46.000385,11.216259,639
SHAPE00604,46.000385,11.216259,640
SHAPE00604,46.000347,11.216646,641
SHAPE00604,46.00039,11.216961,642
SHAPE00604,46.000298,11.217735,643
SHAPE00604,46.000282,11.218106,644
SHAPE00604,46.00028,11.218453,645
SHAPE00604,46.000313,11.218755,646
SHAPE00604,46.000362,11.219024,647
SHAPE00604,46.000473,11.219581,648
SHAPE00604,46.00062,11.220345,649
SHAPE00604,46.00092,11.221938,650
SHAPE00604,46.00098,11.222243,651
SHAPE00604,46.001156,11.22311,652
SHAPE00604,46.001205,11.22337,653
SHAPE00604,46.00122,11.223468,654
SHAPE00604,46.00139,11.223415,655
SHAPE00604,46.001335,11.223261,656
SHAPE00604,46.001335,11.223261,657
SHAPE00604,46.00139,11.223415,658
SHAPE00604,46.00122,11.223468,659
SHAPE00604,46.001205,11.22337,660
SHAPE00604,46.001156,11.22311,661
SHAPE00604,46.00098,11.222243,662
SHAPE00604,46.00092,11.221938,663
SHAPE00604,46.00062,11.220345,664
SHAPE00604,46.000473,11.219581,665
SHAPE00604,46.000362,11.219024,666
SHAPE00604,46.000313,11.218755,667
SHAPE00604,46.00028,11.218453,668
SHAPE00604,46.000282,11.218106,669
SHAPE00604,46.000298,11.217735,670
SHAPE00604,46.00039,11.216961,671
SHAPE00604,46.000504,11.216051,672
SHAPE00604,46.000504,11.216051,673
SHAPE00604,46.000664,11.214813,674
SHAPE00604,46.0009,11.212971,675
SHAPE00604,46.000946,11.212339,676
SHAPE00604,46.000935,11.211897,677
SHAPE00604,46.000854,11.211075,678
SHAPE00604,46.000633,11.209121,679
SHAPE00604,46.000458,11.20714,680
SHAPE00604,46.000275,11.205491,681
SHAPE00604,46.000175,11.204699,682
SHAPE00604,46.000156,11.204545,683
SHAPE00604,46.00015,11.204487,684
SHAPE00604,46.00013,11.204308,685
SHAPE00604,46.000134,11.204038,686
SHAPE00604,46.000145,11.203859,687
SHAPE00604,46.00018,11.203798,688
SHAPE00604,46.000202,11.203725,689
SHAPE00604,46.00021,11.203645,690
SHAPE00604,46.000202,11.203566,691
SHAPE00604,46.000175,11.203494,692
SHAPE00604,46.00013,11.203428,693
SHAPE00604,46.000072,11.203391,694
SHAPE00604,46.000046,11.203386,695
SHAPE00604,46.00001,11.203381,696
SHAPE00604,45.999958,11.203397,697
SHAPE00604,45.99991,11.203433,698
SHAPE00604,45.99987,11.203485,699
SHAPE00604,45.999847,11.20354,700
SHAPE00604,45.999836,11.203601,701
SHAPE00604,45.999832,11.203664,702
SHAPE00604,45.999672,11.20406,703
SHAPE00604,45.9994,11.204632,704
SHAPE00604,45.99908,11.205299,705
SHAPE00604,45.999023,11.205416,706
SHAPE00604,45.999023,11.205416,707
SHAPE00604,45.998436,11.206609,708
SHAPE00604,45.99833,11.206962,709
SHAPE00604,45.997894,11.208579,710
SHAPE00604,45.99781,11.20889,711
SHAPE00604,45.997383,11.210479,712
SHAPE00604,45.997356,11.210584,713
SHAPE00604,45.997005,11.21175,714
SHAPE00604,45.997005,11.21175,715
SHAPE00604,45.99699,11.211804,716
SHAPE00604,45.996914,11.211987,717
SHAPE00604,45.99671,11.212477,718
SHAPE00604,45.996407,11.213222,719
SHAPE00604,45.996185,11.213808,720
SHAPE00604,45.996098,11.214077,721
SHAPE00604,45.995823,11.214931,722
SHAPE00604,45.99581,11.214974,723
SHAPE00604,45.995674,11.215402,724
SHAPE00604,45.995567,11.215649,725
SHAPE00604,45.995483,11.215832,726
SHAPE00604,45.995308,11.216145,727
SHAPE00604,45.994675,11.217237,728
SHAPE00604,45.994556,11.21741,729
SHAPE00604,45.994484,11.217466,730
SHAPE00604,45.994415,11.217499,731
SHAPE00604,45.994045,11.217519,732
SHAPE00604,45.99395,11.217525,733
SHAPE00604,45.99386,11.217531,734
SHAPE00604,45.993786,11.217556,735
SHAPE00604,45.993748,11.217577,736
SHAPE00604,45.993713,11.217592,737
SHAPE00604,45.99365,11.217663,738
SHAPE00604,45.993584,11.217769,739
SHAPE00604,45.993507,11.217894,740
SHAPE00604,45.99316,11.218425,741
SHAPE00604,45.992935,11.218786,742
SHAPE00604,45.99278,11.219008,743
SHAPE00604,45.992733,11.219077,744
SHAPE00604,45.992733,11.219077,745
SHAPE00604,45.99252,11.219405,746
SHAPE00604,45.992393,11.219616,747
SHAPE00604,45.99231,11.219726,748
SHAPE00604,45.992226,11.219801,749
SHAPE00604,45.99213,11.219851,750
SHAPE00604,45.992054,11.21989,751
SHAPE00604,45.99197,11.219899,752
SHAPE00604,45.991814,11.219868,753
SHAPE00604,45.991776,11.219855,754
SHAPE00604,45.991238,11.219688,755
SHAPE00604,45.990932,11.21958,756
SHAPE00604,45.990677,11.219489,757
SHAPE00604,45.990055,11.219217,758
SHAPE00604,45.98994,11.219171,759
SHAPE00604,45.98994,11.219171,760
SHAPE00604,45.989468,11.218975,761
SHAPE00604,45.989304,11.218981,762
SHAPE00604,45.989174,11.219046,763
SHAPE00604,45.98905,11.219188,764
SHAPE00604,45.988716,11.220048,765
SHAPE00604,45.98858,11.220394,766
SHAPE00604,45.98843,11.22078,767
SHAPE00604,45.988396,11.220923,768
SHAPE00604,45.988384,11.221185,769
SHAPE00604,45.988445,11.221395,770
SHAPE00604,45.988823,11.221947,771
SHAPE00604,45.98895,11.222138,772
SHAPE00604,45.989056,11.222348,773
SHAPE00604,45.989056,11.222348,774
SHAPE00604,45.989136,11.2225,775
SHAPE00604,45.989624,11.223597,776
SHAPE00604,45.98976,11.224094,777
SHAPE00604,45.989834,11.224628,778
SHAPE00604,45.989857,11.225155,779
SHAPE00604,45.98983,11.225388,780
SHAPE00604,45.989788,11.225677,781
SHAPE00604,45.989697,11.226018,782
SHAPE00604,45.98966,11.226192,783
SHAPE00604,45.989643,11.226423,784
SHAPE00604,45.98964,11.22665,785
SHAPE00604,45.98958,11.226965,786
SHAPE00604,45.989437,11.227326,787
SHAPE00604,45.98927,11.227623,788
SHAPE00604,45.987904,11.228986,789
SHAPE00604,45.987274,11.229591,790
SHAPE00604,45.987022,11.229898,791
SHAPE00604,45.986767,11.230315,792
SHAPE00604,45.986614,11.230554,793
SHAPE00604,45.986523,11.230648,794
SHAPE00604,45.98642,11.230639,795
SHAPE00604,45.98633,11.230543,796
SHAPE00604,45.98624,11.230445,797
SHAPE00604,45.986156,11.230392,798
SHAPE00604,45.986042,11.230402,799
SHAPE00604,45.98596,11.230524,800
SHAPE00604,45.985893,11.231121,801
SHAPE00604,45.985786,11.231274,802
SHAPE00604,45.98564,11.231311,803
SHAPE00604,45.985443,11.231246,804
SHAPE00604,45.985195,11.231224,805
SHAPE00604,45.98511,11.231256,806
SHAPE00604,45.985035,11.231342,807
SHAPE00604,45.985012,11.231487,808
SHAPE00604,45.985046,11.231627,809
SHAPE00604,45.98513,11.23178,810
SHAPE00604,45.985176,11.231867,811
SHAPE00604,45.985214,11.231948,812
SHAPE00604,45.985218,11.232074,813
SHAPE00604,45.9852,11.232208,814
SHAPE00604,45.985092,11.23236,815
SHAPE00604,45.9849,11.232473,816
SHAPE00604,45.98474,11.232546,817
SHAPE00604,45.984634,11.232666,818
SHAPE00604,45.984634,11.232666,819
SHAPE00604,45.984596,11.232773,820
SHAPE00604,45.984566,11.233069,821
SHAPE00604,45.98454,11.23321,822
SHAPE00604,45.98449,11.233303,823
SHAPE00604,45.98436,11.233392,824
SHAPE00604,45.98414,11.23348,825
SHAPE00604,45.984005,11.233549,826
SHAPE00604,45.98388,11.23374,827
SHAPE00604,45.98363,11.234178,828
SHAPE00604,45.983467,11.234379,829
SHAPE00604,45.983166,11.234638,830
SHAPE00604,45.983017,11.234797,831
SHAPE00604,45.98293,11.234919,832
SHAPE00604,45.981945,11.236719,833
SHAPE00604,45.98171,11.237158,834
SHAPE00604,45.98154,11.23761,835
SHAPE00604,45.981316,11.237976,836
SHAPE00604,45.980976,11.238302,837
SHAPE00604,45.980724,11.23843,838
SHAPE00604,45.980595,11.238479,839
SHAPE00604,45.980415,11.23853,840
SHAPE00604,45.97989,11.238568,841
SHAPE00604,45.97975,11.238558,842
SHAPE00604,45.979637,11.238509,843
SHAPE00604,45.979527,11.238443,844
SHAPE00604,45.9793,11.238207,845
SHAPE00604,45.97923,11.238064,846
SHAPE00604,45.979214,11.238016,847
SHAPE00604,45.97919,11.237944,848
SHAPE00604,45.979164,11.237839,849
SHAPE00604,45.979103,11.237358,850
SHAPE00604,45.979103,11.237358,851
SHAPE00604,45.979084,11.237212,852
SHAPE00604,45.97903,11.236975,853
SHAPE00604,45.978992,11.236865,854
SHAPE00604,45.978924,11.236722,855
SHAPE00604,45.978725,11.236492,856
SHAPE00604,45.978718,11.236465,857
SHAPE00604,45.978672,11.236396,858
SHAPE00604,45.978634,11.236379,859
SHAPE00604,45.978573,11.236305,860
SHAPE00604,45.97844,11.236186,861
SHAPE00604,45.97841,11.236156,862
SHAPE00604,45.978394,11.236142,863
SHAPE00604,45.978394,11.236142,864
SHAPE00604,45.97841,11.236156,865
SHAPE00604,45.97844,11.236186,866
SHAPE00604,45.978508,11.236309,867
SHAPE00604,45.978546,11.236423,868
SHAPE00604,45.978535,11.236443,869
SHAPE00604,45.978477,11.236451,870
SHAPE00604,45.97843,11.236444,871
SHAPE00604,45.97836,11.236396,872
SHAPE00604,45.9783,11.236314,873
SHAPE00604,45.977978,11.235917,874
SHAPE00604,45.977562,11.235665,875
SHAPE00604,45.977436,11.235505,876
SHAPE00604,45.97735,11.235289,877
SHAPE00604,45.97718,11.234838,878
SHAPE00604,45.9771,11.234693,879
SHAPE00604,45.977055,11.234595,880
SHAPE00604,45.976856,11.234212,881
SHAPE00604,45.97682,11.234167,882
SHAPE00604,45.976627,11.234027,883
SHAPE00604,45.97646,11.23391,884
SHAPE00604,45.976154,11.23371,885
SHAPE00604,45.9758,11.233498,886
SHAPE00604,45.975662,11.233399,887
SHAPE00604,45.97545,11.23334,888
SHAPE00604,45.97499,11.233479,889
SHAPE00604,45.974613,11.233623,890
SHAPE00604,45.974247,11.233769,891
SHAPE00604,45.97394,11.233784,892
SHAPE00604,45.973606,11.233805,893
SHAPE00604,45.973396,11.233705,894
SHAPE00604,45.97326,11.233585,895
SHAPE00604,45.9731,11.233408,896
SHAPE00604,45.973003,11.233311,897
SHAPE00604,45.972927,11.23327,898
SHAPE00604,45.972927,11.23327,899
SHAPE00604,45.97291,11.23326,900
SHAPE00604,45.972824,11.233251,901
SHAPE00604,45.972763,11.233269,902
SHAPE00604,45.972675,11.233278,903
SHAPE00604,45.972534,11.233303,904
SHAPE00604,45.97238,11.233206,905
SHAPE00604,45.972176,11.232843,906
SHAPE00604,45.97209,11.232741,907
SHAPE00604,45.971977,11.23268,908
SHAPE00604,45.971886,11.232695,909
SHAPE00604,45.971565,11.232744,910
SHAPE00604,45.971466,11.232765,911
SHAPE00604,45.971428,11.232774,912
SHAPE00604,45.971012,11.232842,913
SHAPE00604,45.970516,11.233026,914
SHAPE00604,45.97045,11.233027,915
SHAPE00604,45.970394,11.233028,916
SHAPE00604,45.970245,11.233027,917
SHAPE00604,45.970154,11.233008,918
SHAPE00604,45.97005,11.232988,919
SHAPE00604,45.969734,11.232871,920
SHAPE00604,45.969593,11.232815,921
SHAPE00604,45.969536,11.232787,922
SHAPE00608,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE00608,46.2623,11.804492,2
SHAPE00608,46.261986,11.804893,3
SHAPE00608,46.261852,11.805072,4
SHAPE00608,46.261787,11.805236,5
SHAPE00608,46.26175,11.805415,6
SHAPE00608,46.261745,11.805597,7
SHAPE00608,46.261734,11.805667,8
SHAPE00608,46.261635,11.805859,9
SHAPE00608,46.26162,11.8059,10
SHAPE00608,46.261555,11.805971,11
SHAPE00608,46.261383,11.806121,12
SHAPE00608,46.26131,11.806207,13
SHAPE00608,46.261166,11.806467,14
SHAPE00608,46.261066,11.80672,15
SHAPE00608,46.260963,11.807131,16
SHAPE00608,46.26093,11.807626,17
SHAPE00608,46.2609,11.808149,18
SHAPE00608,46.26084,11.808413,19
SHAPE00608,46.260788,11.808596,20
SHAPE00608,46.26064,11.808758,21
SHAPE00608,46.260513,11.808877,22
SHAPE00608,46.2603,11.809033,23
SHAPE00608,46.26021,11.809064,24
SHAPE00608,46.260162,11.80903,25
SHAPE00608,46.259983,11.808687,26
SHAPE00608,46.259933,11.80863,27
SHAPE00608,46.25989,11.808603,28
SHAPE00608,46.259815,11.808598,29
SHAPE00608,46.25975,11.808614,30
SHAPE00608,46.25965,11.808679,31
SHAPE00608,46.259445,11.808859,32
SHAPE00608,46.2594,11.808887,33
SHAPE00608,46.2594,11.808887,34
SHAPE00608,46.25922,11.808995,35
SHAPE00608,46.25917,11.809015,36
SHAPE00608,46.259106,11.809019,37
SHAPE00608,46.259068,11.809011,38
SHAPE00608,46.259033,11.808984,39
SHAPE00608,46.25901,11.80895,40
SHAPE00608,46.25858,11.807961,41
SHAPE00608,46.25854,11.807846,42
SHAPE00608,46.258522,11.807732,43
SHAPE00608,46.25853,11.807608,44
SHAPE00608,46.258564,11.807503,45
SHAPE00608,46.258625,11.807428,46
SHAPE00608,46.258713,11.807383,47
SHAPE00608,46.259,11.807333,48
SHAPE00608,46.259132,11.807324,49
SHAPE00608,46.259266,11.80728,50
SHAPE00608,46.25933,11.807214,51
SHAPE00608,46.259354,11.807155,52
SHAPE00608,46.25937,11.807081,53
SHAPE00608,46.259357,11.806945,54
SHAPE00608,46.259323,11.806863,55
SHAPE00608,46.259212,11.806756,56
SHAPE00608,46.25907,11.806665,57
SHAPE00608,46.259007,11.806539,58
SHAPE00608,46.258957,11.806362,59
SHAPE00608,46.258957,11.806176,60
SHAPE00608,46.25911,11.80549,61
SHAPE00608,46.2592,11.805092,62
SHAPE00608,46.259212,11.80502,63
SHAPE00608,46.25923,11.804891,64
SHAPE00608,46.25922,11.80474,65
SHAPE00608,46.25921,11.804531,66
SHAPE00608,46.259205,11.804301,67
SHAPE00608,46.259216,11.804158,68
SHAPE00608,46.25934,11.803285,69
SHAPE00608,46.259342,11.803168,70
SHAPE00608,46.25934,11.803049,71
SHAPE00608,46.25931,11.802976,72
SHAPE00608,46.25927,11.802895,73
SHAPE00608,46.25905,11.802543,74
SHAPE00608,46.25903,11.802438,75
SHAPE00608,46.25869,11.802484,76
SHAPE00608,46.25869,11.802484,77
SHAPE00608,46.258057,11.802568,78
SHAPE00608,46.257526,11.802494,79
SHAPE00608,46.257328,11.802314,80
SHAPE00608,46.25714,11.802183,81
SHAPE00608,46.25695,11.802154,82
SHAPE00608,46.25679,11.802276,83
SHAPE00608,46.25681,11.802531,84
SHAPE00608,46.256927,11.802833,85
SHAPE00608,46.256954,11.803061,86
SHAPE00608,46.256886,11.803211,87
SHAPE00608,46.256767,11.803212,88
SHAPE00608,46.25649,11.80306,89
SHAPE00608,46.256226,11.802805,90
SHAPE00608,46.2561,11.802548,91
SHAPE00608,46.25591,11.802103,92
SHAPE00608,46.255653,11.801192,93
SHAPE00608,46.255573,11.800345,94
SHAPE00608,46.255524,11.800163,95
SHAPE00608,46.255344,11.79975,96
SHAPE00608,46.255116,11.799557,97
SHAPE00608,46.25491,11.799555,98
SHAPE00608,46.254852,11.799591,99
SHAPE00608,46.254803,11.799654,100
SHAPE00608,46.25475,11.799751,101
SHAPE00608,46.25472,11.799915,102
SHAPE00608,46.25471,11.800059,103
SHAPE00608,46.25471,11.800059,104
SHAPE00608,46.254696,11.80037,105
SHAPE00608,46.25468,11.80057,106
SHAPE00608,46.25462,11.801316,107
SHAPE00608,46.25435,11.801871,108
SHAPE00608,46.254208,11.802516,109
SHAPE00608,46.254112,11.802622,110
SHAPE00608,46.25396,11.802648,111
SHAPE00608,46.252815,11.802494,112
SHAPE00608,46.252815,11.802494,113
SHAPE00608,46.252216,11.802413,114
SHAPE00608,46.25133,11.802289,115
SHAPE00608,46.250866,11.802286,116
SHAPE00608,46.25013,11.802172,117
SHAPE00608,46.249676,11.802157,118
SHAPE00608,46.249393,11.802293,119
SHAPE00608,46.248585,11.802809,120
SHAPE00608,46.248337,11.80305,121
SHAPE00608,46.24815,11.803136,122
SHAPE00608,46.24761,11.803185,123
SHAPE00608,46.24746,11.80326,124
SHAPE00608,46.24728,11.803399,125
SHAPE00608,46.2471,11.803417,126
SHAPE00608,46.246822,11.803272,127
SHAPE00608,46.246662,11.803271,128
SHAPE00608,46.24639,11.80348,129
SHAPE00608,46.245567,11.804086,130
SHAPE00608,46.244923,11.804446,131
SHAPE00608,46.244335,11.804751,132
SHAPE00608,46.24399,11.804925,133
SHAPE00608,46.243736,11.805046,134
SHAPE00608,46.243607,11.80506,135
SHAPE00608,46.24349,11.805058,136
SHAPE00608,46.243305,11.805015,137
SHAPE00608,46.243237,11.805018,138
SHAPE00608,46.243164,11.805047,139
SHAPE00608,46.243073,11.805116,140
SHAPE00608,46.242992,11.805194,141
SHAPE00608,46.242912,11.805286,142
SHAPE00608,46.24283,11.805366,143
SHAPE00608,46.242767,11.805387,144
SHAPE00608,46.242695,11.805384,145
SHAPE00608,46.24262,11.80536,146
SHAPE00608,46.242416,11.805264,147
SHAPE00608,46.24221,11.805181,148
SHAPE00608,46.242134,11.805143,149
SHAPE00608,46.24208,11.805135,150
SHAPE00608,46.24203,11.805144,151
SHAPE00608,46.241978,11.805179,152
SHAPE00608,46.241924,11.805232,153
SHAPE00608,46.241814,11.805338,154
SHAPE00608,46.24174,11.805384,155
SHAPE00608,46.241615,11.805408,156
SHAPE00608,46.241405,11.80546,157
SHAPE00608,46.241226,11.805536,158
SHAPE00608,46.24111,11.805621,159
SHAPE00608,46.24091,11.805813,160
SHAPE00608,46.24076,11.805932,161
SHAPE00608,46.240696,11.80594,162
SHAPE00608,46.2406,11.805954,163
SHAPE00608,46.2405,11.80594,164
SHAPE00608,46.240295,11.805883,165
SHAPE00608,46.240223,11.805872,166
SHAPE00608,46.240173,11.805886,167
SHAPE00608,46.240154,11.805925,168
SHAPE00608,46.240147,11.805946,169
SHAPE00608,46.240135,11.806028,170
SHAPE00608,46.240158,11.806086,171
SHAPE00608,46.240223,11.806138,172
SHAPE00608,46.24045,11.80616,173
SHAPE00608,46.24075,11.806198,174
SHAPE00608,46.241234,11.805872,175
SHAPE00608,46.24211,11.805681,176
SHAPE00608,46.24226,11.805679,177
SHAPE00608,46.24229,11.80582,178
SHAPE00608,46.242203,11.805907,179
SHAPE00608,46.242012,11.805967,180
SHAPE00608,46.24181,11.806077,181
SHAPE00608,46.241432,11.806269,182
SHAPE00608,46.241173,11.806302,183
SHAPE00608,46.240635,11.806598,184
SHAPE00608,46.240456,11.806595,185
SHAPE00608,46.240093,11.806468,186
SHAPE00608,46.239613,11.806289,187
SHAPE00608,46.23931,11.806252,188
SHAPE00608,46.238922,11.806315,189
SHAPE00608,46.238567,11.806268,190
SHAPE00608,46.23804,11.806712,191
SHAPE00608,46.237835,11.806787,192
SHAPE00608,46.23749,11.80665,193
SHAPE00608,46.237385,11.806608,194
SHAPE00608,46.237274,11.806576,195
SHAPE00608,46.237114,11.806622,196
SHAPE00608,46.237045,11.806678,197
SHAPE00608,46.236965,11.806786,198
SHAPE00608,46.236633,11.807188,199
SHAPE00608,46.2365,11.807241,200
SHAPE00608,46.23634,11.807265,201
SHAPE00608,46.23604,11.807229,202
SHAPE00608,46.235737,11.807158,203
SHAPE00608,46.234528,11.807107,204
SHAPE00608,46.23446,11.807141,205
SHAPE00608,46.2344,11.807177,206
SHAPE00608,46.23438,11.807244,207
SHAPE00608,46.234398,11.80734,208
SHAPE00608,46.234444,11.80737,209
SHAPE00608,46.234776,11.807318,210
SHAPE00608,46.234947,11.807315,211
SHAPE00608,46.23513,11.807363,212
SHAPE00608,46.235546,11.807474,213
SHAPE00608,46.23567,11.807507,214
SHAPE00608,46.235718,11.807546,215
SHAPE00608,46.23574,11.807577,216
SHAPE00608,46.235752,11.807674,217
SHAPE00608,46.235733,11.80771,218
SHAPE00608,46.235687,11.80773,219
SHAPE00608,46.235626,11.807721,220
SHAPE00608,46.235405,11.807606,221
SHAPE00608,46.235184,11.807588,222
SHAPE00608,46.23441,11.807766,223
SHAPE00608,46.234013,11.807722,224
SHAPE00608,46.233517,11.807633,225
SHAPE00608,46.233307,11.807616,226
SHAPE00608,46.23271,11.807829,227
SHAPE00608,46.23258,11.80786,228
SHAPE00608,46.23245,11.807869,229
SHAPE00608,46.232277,11.807832,230
SHAPE00608,46.23211,11.807748,231
SHAPE00608,46.23186,11.807528,232
SHAPE00608,46.23176,11.807479,233
SHAPE00608,46.23169,11.807484,234
SHAPE00608,46.231632,11.807517,235
SHAPE00608,46.231472,11.807847,236
SHAPE00608,46.231316,11.808212,237
SHAPE00608,46.231228,11.808406,238
SHAPE00608,46.231148,11.808541,239
SHAPE00608,46.231026,11.808647,240
SHAPE00608,46.230896,11.808727,241
SHAPE00608,46.230778,11.808781,242
SHAPE00608,46.230637,11.808794,243
SHAPE00608,46.230507,11.808791,244
SHAPE00608,46.230373,11.808778,245
SHAPE00608,46.230053,11.808745,246
SHAPE00608,46.22972,11.808711,247
SHAPE00608,46.22963,11.808706,248
SHAPE00608,46.229496,11.808693,249
SHAPE00608,46.229385,11.808696,250
SHAPE00608,46.229275,11.808711,251
SHAPE00608,46.22918,11.80874,252
SHAPE00608,46.22895,11.808828,253
SHAPE00608,46.22872,11.80887,254
SHAPE00608,46.228466,11.808878,255
SHAPE00608,46.228275,11.808845,256
SHAPE00608,46.228077,11.808713,257
SHAPE00608,46.227886,11.808509,258
SHAPE00608,46.227837,11.808464,259
SHAPE00608,46.227737,11.808439,260
SHAPE00608,46.22759,11.808507,261
SHAPE00608,46.22705,11.809011,262
SHAPE00608,46.22694,11.809076,263
SHAPE00608,46.226906,11.809077,264
SHAPE00608,46.226906,11.809077,265
SHAPE00608,46.226852,11.809078,266
SHAPE00608,46.226593,11.809082,267
SHAPE00608,46.22638,11.809,268
SHAPE00608,46.226204,11.808802,269
SHAPE00608,46.22616,11.808576,270
SHAPE00608,46.225826,11.807025,271
SHAPE00608,46.22576,11.806869,272
SHAPE00608,46.22564,11.806741,273
SHAPE00608,46.225475,11.806721,274
SHAPE00608,46.225338,11.806834,275
SHAPE00608,46.22484,11.807507,276
SHAPE00608,46.22467,11.807832,277
SHAPE00608,46.22459,11.80788,278
SHAPE00608,46.22455,11.807887,279
SHAPE00608,46.2245,11.807869,280
SHAPE00608,46.224445,11.807807,281
SHAPE00608,46.224396,11.807724,282
SHAPE00608,46.224354,11.807645,283
SHAPE00608,46.22434,11.807544,284
SHAPE00608,46.224407,11.807186,285
SHAPE00608,46.224438,11.806993,286
SHAPE00608,46.224445,11.806934,287
SHAPE00608,46.224438,11.806859,288
SHAPE00608,46.224422,11.806785,289
SHAPE00608,46.224396,11.806721,290
SHAPE00608,46.224346,11.806649,291
SHAPE00608,46.224285,11.806623,292
SHAPE00608,46.22422,11.806608,293
SHAPE00608,46.224136,11.806622,294
SHAPE00608,46.224075,11.806638,295
SHAPE00608,46.224003,11.806669,296
SHAPE00608,46.223953,11.806711,297
SHAPE00608,46.223904,11.806776,298
SHAPE00608,46.223827,11.806859,299
SHAPE00608,46.223736,11.806917,300
SHAPE00608,46.22359,11.806974,301
SHAPE00608,46.223446,11.807,302
SHAPE00608,46.223267,11.807032,303
SHAPE00608,46.22318,11.80705,304
SHAPE00608,46.22311,11.807079,305
SHAPE00608,46.22307,11.807103,306
SHAPE00608,46.223007,11.807173,307
SHAPE00608,46.22298,11.807281,308
SHAPE00608,46.22295,11.807424,309
SHAPE00608,46.22288,11.807766,310
SHAPE00608,46.222794,11.808489,311
SHAPE00608,46.222748,11.808647,312
SHAPE00608,46.222675,11.808818,313
SHAPE00608,46.222584,11.808987,314
SHAPE00608,46.222546,11.809131,315
SHAPE00608,46.22254,11.80921,316
SHAPE00608,46.22254,11.80921,317
SHAPE00608,46.222546,11.809131,318
SHAPE00608,46.222584,11.808987,319
SHAPE00608,46.222675,11.808818,320
SHAPE00608,46.222748,11.808647,321
SHAPE00608,46.222794,11.808489,322
SHAPE00608,46.22273,11.809471,323
SHAPE00608,46.222706,11.809699,324
SHAPE00608,46.222664,11.809887,325
SHAPE00608,46.222546,11.810036,326
SHAPE00608,46.22192,11.810765,327
SHAPE00608,46.22111,11.811349,328
SHAPE00608,46.220917,11.811378,329
SHAPE00608,46.220592,11.811172,330
SHAPE00608,46.22047,11.811152,331
SHAPE00608,46.220303,11.811275,332
SHAPE00608,46.21978,11.812004,333
SHAPE00608,46.2196,11.812075,334
SHAPE00608,46.21929,11.812016,335
SHAPE00608,46.219055,11.812047,336
SHAPE00608,46.21856,11.812473,337
SHAPE00608,46.218235,11.812672,338
SHAPE00608,46.2181,11.812732,339
SHAPE00608,46.21798,11.812812,340
SHAPE00608,46.21778,11.812979,341
SHAPE00608,46.217525,11.813198,342
SHAPE00608,46.21702,11.813643,343
SHAPE00608,46.21658,11.814015,344
SHAPE00608,46.216297,11.814247,345
SHAPE00608,46.216137,11.814306,346
SHAPE00608,46.215992,11.814368,347
SHAPE00608,46.215942,11.814401,348
SHAPE00608,46.21587,11.814484,349
SHAPE00608,46.21581,11.81456,350
SHAPE00608,46.21571,11.814631,351
SHAPE00608,46.215652,11.814661,352
SHAPE00608,46.21555,11.814675,353
SHAPE00608,46.215137,11.814767,354
SHAPE00608,46.214638,11.814814,355
SHAPE00608,46.214127,11.815184,356
SHAPE00608,46.21359,11.81531,357
SHAPE00608,46.213234,11.815609,358
SHAPE00608,46.21263,11.815886,359
SHAPE00608,46.211525,11.816468,360
SHAPE00608,46.211117,11.816833,361
SHAPE00608,46.21075,11.81731,362
SHAPE00608,46.21063,11.817444,363
SHAPE00608,46.210346,11.817472,364
SHAPE00608,46.209915,11.817183,365
SHAPE00608,46.209763,11.817172,366
SHAPE00608,46.209446,11.817431,367
SHAPE00608,46.20925,11.817482,368
SHAPE00608,46.20895,11.817476,369
SHAPE00608,46.20876,11.817447,370
SHAPE00608,46.20859,11.817332,371
SHAPE00608,46.208324,11.81726,372
SHAPE00608,46.20776,11.817245,373
SHAPE00608,46.20709,11.817457,374
SHAPE00608,46.206875,11.817391,375
SHAPE00608,46.20679,11.817214,376
SHAPE00608,46.206734,11.816955,377
SHAPE00608,46.20665,11.816828,378
SHAPE00608,46.206535,11.816801,379
SHAPE00608,46.206394,11.816875,380
SHAPE00608,46.206306,11.817048,381
SHAPE00608,46.206303,11.81727,382
SHAPE00608,46.20629,11.817581,383
SHAPE00608,46.206074,11.818226,384
SHAPE00608,46.205936,11.81832,385
SHAPE00608,46.205345,11.818497,386
SHAPE00608,46.205193,11.818609,387
SHAPE00608,46.204956,11.819021,388
SHAPE00608,46.204872,11.819064,389
SHAPE00608,46.204815,11.819035,390
SHAPE00608,46.2045,11.818641,391
SHAPE00608,46.20444,11.818595,392
SHAPE00608,46.20439,11.818587,393
SHAPE00608,46.204338,11.818611,394
SHAPE00608,46.20427,11.818694,395
SHAPE00608,46.203926,11.819623,396
SHAPE00608,46.203804,11.819765,397
SHAPE00608,46.20308,11.820002,398
SHAPE00608,46.202286,11.82014,399
SHAPE00608,46.20193,11.820414,400
SHAPE00608,46.20173,11.820514,401
SHAPE00608,46.2015,11.820525,402
SHAPE00608,46.201015,11.820279,403
SHAPE00608,46.200455,11.82038,404
SHAPE00608,46.199665,11.820723,405
SHAPE00608,46.198906,11.820983,406
SHAPE00608,46.198383,11.821268,407
SHAPE00608,46.198048,11.821223,408
SHAPE00608,46.197384,11.821007,409
SHAPE00608,46.197174,11.820932,410
SHAPE00608,46.19702,11.820903,411
SHAPE00608,46.19691,11.82093,412
SHAPE00608,46.196815,11.820999,413
SHAPE00608,46.196747,11.821123,414
SHAPE00608,46.19671,11.821317,415
SHAPE00608,46.1967,11.821496,416
SHAPE00608,46.196682,11.821697,417
SHAPE00608,46.196636,11.821847,418
SHAPE00608,46.19639,11.822321,419
SHAPE00608,46.19591,11.822839,420
SHAPE00608,46.19532,11.823153,421
SHAPE00608,46.19481,11.823476,422
SHAPE00608,46.194588,11.823549,423
SHAPE00608,46.194424,11.823503,424
SHAPE00608,46.194107,11.822799,425
SHAPE00608,46.193966,11.82254,426
SHAPE00608,46.19386,11.822442,427
SHAPE00608,46.193707,11.82242,428
SHAPE00608,46.19362,11.822467,429
SHAPE00608,46.19358,11.822514,430
SHAPE00608,46.193504,11.822618,431
SHAPE00608,46.193436,11.822791,432
SHAPE00608,46.193398,11.823369,433
SHAPE00608,46.193447,11.823836,434
SHAPE00608,46.193386,11.824018,435
SHAPE00608,46.192932,11.824477,436
SHAPE00608,46.19247,11.824769,437
SHAPE00608,46.191833,11.824957,438
SHAPE00608,46.191338,11.824969,439
SHAPE00608,46.19079,11.824882,440
SHAPE00608,46.19031,11.824626,441
SHAPE00608,46.189743,11.82434,442
SHAPE00608,46.18956,11.824313,443
SHAPE00608,46.189465,11.824352,444
SHAPE00608,46.189358,11.824477,445
SHAPE00608,46.18942,11.824583,446
SHAPE00608,46.18951,11.824888,447
SHAPE00608,46.1895,11.825119,448
SHAPE00608,46.189484,11.825307,449
SHAPE00608,46.189526,11.825419,450
SHAPE00608,46.189636,11.825418,451
SHAPE00608,46.189674,11.825396,452
SHAPE00608,46.189808,11.825364,453
SHAPE00608,46.189808,11.825364,454
SHAPE00608,46.190018,11.825315,455
SHAPE00608,46.19033,11.825404,456
SHAPE00608,46.19071,11.825627,457
SHAPE00608,46.190838,11.825733,458
SHAPE00608,46.19086,11.825838,459
SHAPE00608,46.19085,11.825942,460
SHAPE00608,46.190765,11.826039,461
SHAPE00608,46.190487,11.826083,462
SHAPE00608,46.19032,11.826131,463
SHAPE00608,46.190193,11.826263,464
SHAPE00608,46.190144,11.826411,465
SHAPE00608,46.190155,11.826587,466
SHAPE00608,46.1903,11.827024,467
SHAPE00608,46.190342,11.827149,468
SHAPE00608,46.190346,11.827257,469
SHAPE00608,46.190342,11.827309,470
SHAPE00608,46.19033,11.82742,471
SHAPE00608,46.19031,11.827531,472
SHAPE00608,46.190285,11.827618,473
SHAPE00608,46.190014,11.828579,474
SHAPE00608,46.189926,11.828788,475
SHAPE00608,46.189774,11.828979,476
SHAPE00608,46.189083,11.829515,477
SHAPE00608,46.188965,11.829565,478
SHAPE00608,46.188572,11.829739,479
SHAPE00608,46.18828,11.829903,480
SHAPE00608,46.18798,11.830058,481
SHAPE00608,46.187603,11.83027,482
SHAPE00608,46.18741,11.830371,483
SHAPE00608,46.18706,11.830459,484
SHAPE00608,46.18706,11.830459,485
SHAPE00608,46.18593,11.830745,486
SHAPE00608,46.185818,11.830772,487
SHAPE00608,46.1858,11.830778,488
SHAPE00608,46.18377,11.831324,489
SHAPE00608,46.182392,11.831693,490
SHAPE00608,46.182392,11.831693,491
SHAPE00608,46.18231,11.831716,492
SHAPE00608,46.18153,11.831921,493
SHAPE00608,46.181458,11.831939,494
SHAPE00608,46.181435,11.831946,495
SHAPE00608,46.181164,11.832016,496
SHAPE00608,46.180008,11.832322,497
SHAPE00608,46.179962,11.832334,498
SHAPE00608,46.179535,11.832446,499
SHAPE00608,46.179417,11.832465,500
SHAPE00608,46.179417,11.832465,501
SHAPE00608,46.179157,11.832505,502
SHAPE00608,46.17906,11.832493,503
SHAPE00608,46.178947,11.832454,504
SHAPE00608,46.17879,11.832376,505
SHAPE00608,46.178604,11.832291,506
SHAPE00608,46.178394,11.832192,507
SHAPE00608,46.178158,11.832075,508
SHAPE00608,46.17795,11.831957,509
SHAPE00608,46.177925,11.831938,510
SHAPE00608,46.17789,11.831897,511
SHAPE00608,46.177853,11.831832,512
SHAPE00608,46.177788,11.831719,513
SHAPE00608,46.177704,11.831553,514
SHAPE00608,46.177643,11.831435,515
SHAPE00608,46.177643,11.831435,516
SHAPE00608,46.177597,11.831348,517
SHAPE00608,46.177536,11.831222,518
SHAPE00608,46.1775,11.831152,519
SHAPE00608,46.177494,11.83113,520
SHAPE00608,46.177418,11.830953,521
SHAPE00608,46.17733,11.830742,522
SHAPE00608,46.177296,11.830679,523
SHAPE00608,46.177242,11.830615,524
SHAPE00608,46.177208,11.830599,525
SHAPE00608,46.17639,11.830569,526
SHAPE00608,46.176342,11.830567,527
SHAPE00608,46.175976,11.830544,528
SHAPE00608,46.175747,11.83055,529
SHAPE00608,46.175724,11.830537,530
SHAPE00608,46.175686,11.830523,531
SHAPE00608,46.175663,11.830497,532
SHAPE00608,46.175724,11.82984,533
SHAPE00608,46.175743,11.829627,534
SHAPE00608,46.175755,11.829534,535
SHAPE00608,46.175743,11.8294,536
SHAPE00608,46.175735,11.829268,537
SHAPE00608,46.175724,11.829165,538
SHAPE00608,46.17568,11.828798,539
SHAPE00608,46.17567,11.828746,540
SHAPE00608,46.175648,11.828531,541
SHAPE00608,46.175625,11.828334,542
SHAPE00608,46.175613,11.828268,543
SHAPE00608,46.17557,11.828179,544
SHAPE00608,46.17551,11.828136,545
SHAPE00608,46.175404,11.828106,546
SHAPE00608,46.175293,11.828066,547
SHAPE00608,46.175213,11.828036,548
SHAPE00608,46.174896,11.827845,549
SHAPE00608,46.174732,11.827747,550
SHAPE00608,46.17472,11.827785,551
SHAPE00608,46.17469,11.827912,552
SHAPE00608,46.17448,11.828644,553
SHAPE00611,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00611,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00611,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00611,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00611,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE00611,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE00611,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE00611,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE00611,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE00611,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE00611,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE00611,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE00611,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE00611,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE00611,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE00611,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE00611,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE00611,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE00611,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE00611,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE00611,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE00611,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE00611,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE00611,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE00611,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE00611,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE00611,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE00611,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE00611,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE00611,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE00611,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE00611,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE00611,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE00611,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE00611,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE00611,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE00611,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE00611,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE00611,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE00611,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE00611,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE00611,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE00611,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE00611,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE00611,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE00611,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE00611,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE00611,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE00611,46.29237,11.455709,49
SHAPE00611,46.2916,11.455237,50
SHAPE00611,46.29009,11.454315,51
SHAPE00611,46.289936,11.454139,52
SHAPE00611,46.289806,11.45395,53
SHAPE00611,46.2897,11.453733,54
SHAPE00611,46.289604,11.45349,55
SHAPE00611,46.289436,11.452991,56
SHAPE00611,46.289352,11.452724,57
SHAPE00611,46.28905,11.451805,58
SHAPE00611,46.288967,11.451547,59
SHAPE00611,46.28892,11.451275,60
SHAPE00611,46.28889,11.4509,61
SHAPE00611,46.288902,11.450632,62
SHAPE00611,46.288937,11.450326,63
SHAPE00611,46.289352,11.448776,64
SHAPE00611,46.289383,11.448588,65
SHAPE00611,46.28939,11.448474,66
SHAPE00611,46.289394,11.448315,67
SHAPE00611,46.28939,11.448084,68
SHAPE00611,46.289383,11.447906,69
SHAPE00611,46.289383,11.447857,70
SHAPE00611,46.289383,11.447857,71
SHAPE00611,46.28938,11.447662,72
SHAPE00611,46.289333,11.446834,73
SHAPE00611,46.28933,11.446486,74
SHAPE00611,46.289307,11.446261,75
SHAPE00611,46.28926,11.446062,76
SHAPE00611,46.289185,11.445902,77
SHAPE00611,46.288998,11.445708,78
SHAPE00611,46.288803,11.44558,79
SHAPE00611,46.288647,11.445471,80
SHAPE00611,46.28864,11.445383,81
SHAPE00611,46.2886,11.445315,82
SHAPE00611,46.288544,11.445285,83
SHAPE00611,46.288483,11.445301,84
SHAPE00611,46.288437,11.445359,85
SHAPE00611,46.288162,11.445106,86
SHAPE00611,46.288055,11.444981,87
SHAPE00611,46.28794,11.444748,88
SHAPE00611,46.287834,11.444315,89
SHAPE00611,46.287792,11.443973,90
SHAPE00611,46.287777,11.443323,91
SHAPE00611,46.287785,11.443156,92
SHAPE00611,46.287792,11.443071,93
SHAPE00611,46.287785,11.442716,94
SHAPE00611,46.287773,11.442648,95
SHAPE00611,46.28776,11.442545,96
SHAPE00611,46.28771,11.442282,97
SHAPE00611,46.28763,11.441988,98
SHAPE00611,46.287483,11.441664,99
SHAPE00611,46.28747,11.441634,100
SHAPE00611,46.28747,11.441634,101
SHAPE00611,46.287426,11.441538,102
SHAPE00611,46.28728,11.441217,103
SHAPE00611,46.287186,11.441003,104
SHAPE00611,46.28693,11.440477,105
SHAPE00611,46.2869,11.440503,106
SHAPE00611,46.28688,11.440507,107
SHAPE00611,46.286865,11.440503,108
SHAPE00611,46.286835,11.44047,109
SHAPE00611,46.2868,11.44043,110
SHAPE00611,46.286667,11.440258,111
SHAPE00611,46.28619,11.439438,112
SHAPE00611,46.285316,11.438498,113
SHAPE00611,46.285263,11.438455,114
SHAPE00611,46.285263,11.438455,115
SHAPE00611,46.285213,11.438423,116
SHAPE00611,46.284805,11.438179,117
SHAPE00611,46.284637,11.438084,118
SHAPE00611,46.28456,11.438004,119
SHAPE00611,46.284485,11.437914,120
SHAPE00611,46.28437,11.437737,121
SHAPE00611,46.28377,11.436805,122
SHAPE00611,46.283653,11.436649,123
SHAPE00611,46.283577,11.436571,124
SHAPE00611,46.283554,11.436547,125
SHAPE00611,46.282856,11.435821,126
SHAPE00611,46.28236,11.435306,127
SHAPE00611,46.282177,11.43515,128
SHAPE00611,46.281986,11.435037,129
SHAPE00611,46.28191,11.434996,130
SHAPE00611,46.28169,11.434887,131
SHAPE00611,46.281376,11.434769,132
SHAPE00611,46.281246,11.434718,133
SHAPE00611,46.281246,11.434718,134
SHAPE00611,46.281185,11.434695,135
SHAPE00611,46.280876,11.434593,136
SHAPE00611,46.280758,11.434547,137
SHAPE00611,46.28058,11.434488,138
SHAPE00611,46.280483,11.434454,139
SHAPE00611,46.280094,11.434316,140
SHAPE00611,46.279816,11.434227,141
SHAPE00611,46.279747,11.434198,142
SHAPE00611,46.279655,11.434173,143
SHAPE00611,46.279545,11.434144,144
SHAPE00611,46.279465,11.434122,145
SHAPE00611,46.27942,11.434111,146
SHAPE00611,46.27938,11.434086,147
SHAPE00611,46.2793,11.43402,148
SHAPE00611,46.27926,11.433939,149
SHAPE00611,46.27923,11.433867,150
SHAPE00611,46.279232,11.433811,151
SHAPE00611,46.279255,11.433725,152
SHAPE00611,46.279343,11.43337,153
SHAPE00611,46.279434,11.432943,154
SHAPE00611,46.279488,11.432698,155
SHAPE00611,46.279564,11.432352,156
SHAPE00611,46.279583,11.432271,157
SHAPE00611,46.279617,11.432088,158
SHAPE00611,46.279625,11.431949,159
SHAPE00611,46.279613,11.431808,160
SHAPE00611,46.279575,11.431624,161
SHAPE00611,46.27952,11.431448,162
SHAPE00611,46.278984,11.430156,163
SHAPE00611,46.27897,11.43012,164
SHAPE00611,46.27897,11.43012,165
SHAPE00611,46.278885,11.429917,166
SHAPE00611,46.278854,11.429843,167
SHAPE00611,46.27772,11.427098,168
SHAPE00611,46.277676,11.426986,169
SHAPE00611,46.277607,11.426845,170
SHAPE00611,46.27756,11.426775,171
SHAPE00611,46.277523,11.426719,172
SHAPE00611,46.277428,11.426628,173
SHAPE00611,46.277348,11.42655,174
SHAPE00611,46.276814,11.426052,175
SHAPE00611,46.276676,11.425957,176
SHAPE00611,46.276535,11.425901,177
SHAPE00611,46.276394,11.425907,178
SHAPE00611,46.276226,11.425921,179
SHAPE00611,46.276146,11.425932,180
SHAPE00611,46.276047,11.425907,181
SHAPE00611,46.275974,11.425847,182
SHAPE00611,46.27593,11.42576,183
SHAPE00611,46.275894,11.425615,184
SHAPE00611,46.27585,11.424952,185
SHAPE00611,46.275806,11.424493,186
SHAPE00611,46.275784,11.424379,187
SHAPE00611,46.275753,11.424297,188
SHAPE00611,46.27541,11.423534,189
SHAPE00611,46.275208,11.422771,190
SHAPE00611,46.275185,11.422622,191
SHAPE00611,46.27518,11.422493,192
SHAPE00611,46.275223,11.421906,193
SHAPE00611,46.275227,11.421768,194
SHAPE00611,46.275204,11.421673,195
SHAPE00611,46.275166,11.421584,196
SHAPE00611,46.27511,11.421529,197
SHAPE00611,46.275036,11.4215,198
SHAPE00611,46.27465,11.421397,199
SHAPE00611,46.274605,11.421362,200
SHAPE00611,46.27456,11.421311,201
SHAPE00611,46.274517,11.421227,202
SHAPE00611,46.274494,11.421128,203
SHAPE00611,46.274475,11.420794,204
SHAPE00611,46.274475,11.420501,205
SHAPE00611,46.274498,11.420328,206
SHAPE00611,46.274532,11.420184,207
SHAPE00611,46.274612,11.419935,208
SHAPE00611,46.274723,11.419558,209
SHAPE00611,46.274757,11.419381,210
SHAPE00611,46.274776,11.419133,211
SHAPE00611,46.274796,11.418859,212
SHAPE00611,46.27479,11.418634,213
SHAPE00611,46.27476,11.418446,214
SHAPE00611,46.27468,11.418075,215
SHAPE00611,46.2746,11.417701,216
SHAPE00611,46.2745,11.41729,217
SHAPE00611,46.274483,11.417164,218
SHAPE00611,46.274487,11.417025,219
SHAPE00611,46.2745,11.4169,220
SHAPE00611,46.274628,11.416412,221
SHAPE00611,46.274628,11.416331,222
SHAPE00611,46.27461,11.416271,223
SHAPE00611,46.274582,11.416224,224
SHAPE00611,46.274555,11.416189,225
SHAPE00611,46.27451,11.416172,226
SHAPE00611,46.274464,11.416177,227
SHAPE00611,46.274406,11.416227,228
SHAPE00611,46.27436,11.416296,229
SHAPE00611,46.27429,11.416506,230
SHAPE00611,46.27426,11.416585,231
SHAPE00611,46.274235,11.416678,232
SHAPE00611,46.274227,11.416711,233
SHAPE00611,46.274227,11.416711,234
SHAPE00611,46.274208,11.416803,235
SHAPE00611,46.27421,11.416961,236
SHAPE00611,46.274345,11.417617,237
SHAPE00611,46.274395,11.417878,238
SHAPE00611,46.27441,11.418026,239
SHAPE00611,46.27441,11.418189,240
SHAPE00611,46.274395,11.418363,241
SHAPE00611,46.274364,11.418503,242
SHAPE00611,46.274334,11.418633,243
SHAPE00611,46.274273,11.418821,244
SHAPE00611,46.274235,11.418921,245
SHAPE00611,46.27417,11.419073,246
SHAPE00611,46.27393,11.419741,247
SHAPE00611,46.273827,11.420018,248
SHAPE00611,46.27365,11.420428,249
SHAPE00611,46.27349,11.420743,250
SHAPE00611,46.27347,11.420786,251
SHAPE00611,46.273388,11.420984,252
SHAPE00611,46.27336,11.421144,253
SHAPE00611,46.273335,11.421576,254
SHAPE00611,46.27333,11.421879,255
SHAPE00611,46.273357,11.422075,256
SHAPE00611,46.273357,11.422075,257
SHAPE00611,46.273373,11.422176,258
SHAPE00611,46.27342,11.422335,259
SHAPE00611,46.273533,11.422606,260
SHAPE00611,46.27362,11.422904,261
SHAPE00611,46.27367,11.423168,262
SHAPE00611,46.273693,11.423416,263
SHAPE00611,46.27373,11.423945,264
SHAPE00611,46.27374,11.424122,265
SHAPE00611,46.273727,11.424284,266
SHAPE00611,46.27368,11.42445,267
SHAPE00611,46.27363,11.424603,268
SHAPE00611,46.273617,11.424622,269
SHAPE00611,46.27355,11.424715,270
SHAPE00611,46.273396,11.424818,271
SHAPE00611,46.27323,11.424889,272
SHAPE00611,46.273006,11.424863,273
SHAPE00611,46.27287,11.424789,274
SHAPE00611,46.272808,11.424726,275
SHAPE00611,46.272743,11.424662,276
SHAPE00611,46.272484,11.424209,277
SHAPE00611,46.272427,11.424109,278
SHAPE00611,46.27293,11.417438,280
SHAPE00611,46.272873,11.41744,281
SHAPE00611,46.272785,11.417446,282
SHAPE00611,46.272507,11.417461,283
SHAPE00611,46.27247,11.417464,284
SHAPE00611,46.272457,11.416925,285
SHAPE00611,46.272453,11.41665,286
SHAPE00611,46.272415,11.416108,287
SHAPE00611,46.272408,11.415942,288
SHAPE00611,46.272408,11.415828,289
SHAPE00611,46.2724,11.415757,290
SHAPE00611,46.272366,11.415683,291
SHAPE00611,46.272293,11.415592,292
SHAPE00611,46.2722,11.415414,293
SHAPE00611,46.272053,11.415163,294
SHAPE00611,46.27195,11.41493,295
SHAPE00611,46.27181,11.414629,296
SHAPE00611,46.271336,11.413602,297
SHAPE00611,46.271248,11.413302,298
SHAPE00611,46.27117,11.413033,299
SHAPE00611,46.271133,11.412738,300
SHAPE00611,46.271103,11.412584,301
SHAPE00611,46.27106,11.412341,302
SHAPE00611,46.27097,11.412121,303
SHAPE00611,46.270866,11.411996,304
SHAPE00611,46.27084,11.411923,305
SHAPE00611,46.270664,11.411586,306
SHAPE00611,46.27046,11.411317,307
SHAPE00611,46.270252,11.41109,308
SHAPE00611,46.269848,11.410787,309
SHAPE00611,46.26942,11.410553,310
SHAPE00611,46.26877,11.410319,311
SHAPE00611,46.268555,11.410175,312
SHAPE00611,46.268555,11.410175,313
SHAPE00611,46.26848,11.410124,314
SHAPE00611,46.267776,11.408933,315
SHAPE00611,46.2675,11.408677,316
SHAPE00611,46.26709,11.408437,317
SHAPE00611,46.266968,11.40828,318
SHAPE00611,46.266876,11.408024,319
SHAPE00611,46.266777,11.40768,320
SHAPE00611,46.266716,11.40736,321
SHAPE00611,46.26658,11.406469,322
SHAPE00611,46.26658,11.406469,323
SHAPE00611,46.266552,11.4063,324
SHAPE00611,46.26652,11.40611,325
SHAPE00611,46.26644,11.405666,326
SHAPE00611,46.266376,11.405176,327
SHAPE00611,46.26638,11.404771,328
SHAPE00611,46.26645,11.404411,329
SHAPE00611,46.266514,11.40417,330
SHAPE00611,46.26703,11.403125,331
SHAPE00611,46.267162,11.402811,332
SHAPE00611,46.267277,11.402439,333
SHAPE00611,46.267326,11.40186,334
SHAPE00611,46.267315,11.401442,335
SHAPE00611,46.26727,11.401029,336
SHAPE00611,46.26707,11.400478,337
SHAPE00611,46.26648,11.399551,338
SHAPE00611,46.266323,11.399212,339
SHAPE00611,46.266163,11.398637,340
SHAPE00611,46.26606,11.398128,341
SHAPE00611,46.266045,11.397463,342
SHAPE00611,46.266186,11.39559,343
SHAPE00611,46.265755,11.392355,344
SHAPE00611,46.265663,11.391962,345
SHAPE00611,46.265385,11.3915,346
SHAPE00611,46.264557,11.39045,347
SHAPE00611,46.264423,11.39026,348
SHAPE00611,46.26435,11.390101,349
SHAPE00611,46.264294,11.389894,350
SHAPE00611,46.264256,11.389468,351
SHAPE00611,46.264294,11.388559,352
SHAPE00611,46.264217,11.388083,353
SHAPE00611,46.263847,11.386869,354
SHAPE00611,46.26375,11.386558,355
SHAPE00611,46.26352,11.385792,356
SHAPE00611,46.263454,11.385464,357
SHAPE00611,46.26345,11.385231,358
SHAPE00611,46.263462,11.385041,359
SHAPE00611,46.263527,11.384738,360
SHAPE00611,46.263645,11.384288,361
SHAPE00611,46.26373,11.383941,362
SHAPE00611,46.26376,11.383704,363
SHAPE00611,46.263954,11.381915,364
SHAPE00611,46.263992,11.381423,365
SHAPE00611,46.264,11.37957,366
SHAPE00611,46.26403,11.37921,367
SHAPE00611,46.264072,11.378907,368
SHAPE00611,46.264122,11.378668,369
SHAPE00611,46.26418,11.378488,370
SHAPE00611,46.264374,11.378117,371
SHAPE00611,46.264515,11.377864,372
SHAPE00611,46.26477,11.377408,373
SHAPE00611,46.264874,11.37721,374
SHAPE00611,46.264996,11.376938,375
SHAPE00611,46.265064,11.376707,376
SHAPE00611,46.265118,11.376419,377
SHAPE00611,46.265144,11.376137,378
SHAPE00611,46.265137,11.375837,379
SHAPE00611,46.265026,11.374781,380
SHAPE00611,46.265007,11.374376,381
SHAPE00611,46.26505,11.37396,382
SHAPE00611,46.265137,11.373589,383
SHAPE00611,46.265335,11.372965,384
SHAPE00611,46.26546,11.372578,385
SHAPE00611,46.26558,11.372195,386
SHAPE00611,46.26565,11.371872,387
SHAPE00611,46.265686,11.371567,388
SHAPE00611,46.265785,11.370327,389
SHAPE00611,46.265907,11.369741,390
SHAPE00611,46.266567,11.368665,391
SHAPE00611,46.266644,11.368507,392
SHAPE00611,46.266716,11.368265,393
SHAPE00611,46.266758,11.368064,394
SHAPE00611,46.266773,11.367905,395
SHAPE00611,46.26682,11.366984,396
SHAPE00611,46.266872,11.366362,397
SHAPE00611,46.267143,11.365452,398
SHAPE00611,46.2672,11.365232,399
SHAPE00611,46.267223,11.365048,400
SHAPE00611,46.2672,11.364545,401
SHAPE00611,46.26709,11.36347,402
SHAPE00611,46.26709,11.363062,403
SHAPE00611,46.267128,11.362326,404
SHAPE00611,46.267036,11.361564,405
SHAPE00611,46.26707,11.36094,406
SHAPE00611,46.267258,11.360362,407
SHAPE00611,46.268127,11.359137,408
SHAPE00611,46.26822,11.358933,409
SHAPE00611,46.26827,11.358834,410
SHAPE00611,46.268314,11.35869,411
SHAPE00611,46.26836,11.358474,412
SHAPE00611,46.26838,11.3582,413
SHAPE00611,46.268368,11.357932,414
SHAPE00611,46.268326,11.357634,415
SHAPE00611,46.268253,11.35736,416
SHAPE00611,46.267925,11.356509,417
SHAPE00611,46.267906,11.356463,418
SHAPE00611,46.26696,11.35377,419
SHAPE00611,46.266876,11.353333,420
SHAPE00611,46.266876,11.352922,421
SHAPE00611,46.26694,11.352429,422
SHAPE00611,46.266903,11.352106,423
SHAPE00611,46.2668,11.351719,424
SHAPE00611,46.2668,11.351719,425
SHAPE00611,46.266712,11.351533,426
SHAPE00611,46.266434,11.351171,427
SHAPE00611,46.266014,11.35053,428
SHAPE00611,46.265804,11.350164,429
SHAPE00611,46.265594,11.349605,430
SHAPE00611,46.265545,11.349199,431
SHAPE00611,46.26553,11.34881,432
SHAPE00611,46.26555,11.348425,433
SHAPE00611,46.26562,11.347618,434
SHAPE00611,46.265705,11.346771,435
SHAPE00611,46.26578,11.346089,436
SHAPE00611,46.26593,11.345669,437
SHAPE00611,46.266098,11.34547,438
SHAPE00611,46.266747,11.344693,439
SHAPE00611,46.26684,11.344561,440
SHAPE00611,46.266964,11.34429,441
SHAPE00611,46.267044,11.344041,442
SHAPE00611,46.267094,11.34366,443
SHAPE00611,46.267063,11.343413,444
SHAPE00611,46.266994,11.343148,445
SHAPE00611,46.266907,11.342949,446
SHAPE00611,46.266785,11.342718,447
SHAPE00611,46.266663,11.342566,448
SHAPE00611,46.266632,11.342528,449
SHAPE00611,46.266518,11.342475,450
SHAPE00611,46.26627,11.342403,451
SHAPE00611,46.265575,11.3424,452
SHAPE00611,46.264763,11.342345,453
SHAPE00611,46.264473,11.342445,454
SHAPE00611,46.26344,11.342897,455
SHAPE00611,46.26283,11.343813,456
SHAPE00611,46.262653,11.344044,457
SHAPE00611,46.26247,11.344152,458
SHAPE00611,46.26242,11.344159,459
SHAPE00611,46.262352,11.344059,460
SHAPE00611,46.262268,11.344019,461
SHAPE00611,46.262154,11.344,462
SHAPE00611,46.26206,11.343985,463
SHAPE00611,46.26206,11.343985,464
SHAPE00611,46.261932,11.343964,465
SHAPE00611,46.26153,11.343915,466
SHAPE00611,46.261402,11.343835,467
SHAPE00611,46.26135,11.343681,468
SHAPE00611,46.26132,11.343571,469
SHAPE00611,46.261295,11.343422,470
SHAPE00611,46.261257,11.343137,471
SHAPE00611,46.2612,11.342979,472
SHAPE00611,46.261105,11.342863,473
SHAPE00611,46.261032,11.342831,474
SHAPE00611,46.26088,11.342813,475
SHAPE00611,46.260788,11.342776,476
SHAPE00611,46.26075,11.342696,477
SHAPE00611,46.260765,11.342592,478
SHAPE00611,46.260822,11.34253,479
SHAPE00611,46.26091,11.342571,480
SHAPE00611,46.26114,11.342707,481
SHAPE00611,46.261784,11.343112,482
SHAPE00611,46.261784,11.343112,483
SHAPE00611,46.262165,11.343351,484
SHAPE00611,46.26224,11.343382,485
SHAPE00611,46.26229,11.343326,486
SHAPE00611,46.262314,11.343242,487
SHAPE00611,46.262295,11.343148,488
SHAPE00611,46.262203,11.343042,489
SHAPE00611,46.26205,11.342889,490
SHAPE00611,46.261143,11.342065,491
SHAPE00611,46.261017,11.341953,492
SHAPE00611,46.26057,11.341365,493
SHAPE00611,46.26031,11.34097,494
SHAPE00611,46.26025,11.340691,495
SHAPE00611,46.260338,11.340056,496
SHAPE00611,46.26046,11.339694,497
SHAPE00611,46.26056,11.339343,498
SHAPE00611,46.260544,11.338985,499
SHAPE00611,46.260525,11.338907,500
SHAPE00611,46.260426,11.3386,501
SHAPE00611,46.260136,11.337635,502
SHAPE00611,46.26013,11.337517,503
SHAPE00611,46.260174,11.33744,504
SHAPE00611,46.26025,11.337453,505
SHAPE00611,46.260345,11.337564,506
SHAPE00611,46.260723,11.338364,507
SHAPE00611,46.260757,11.33844,508
SHAPE00611,46.260807,11.338679,509
SHAPE00611,46.2608,11.338878,510
SHAPE00611,46.260784,11.339074,511
SHAPE00611,46.260796,11.339299,512
SHAPE00611,46.260876,11.339505,513
SHAPE00611,46.26107,11.339889,514
SHAPE00611,46.26107,11.339889,515
SHAPE00611,46.261425,11.340589,516
SHAPE00611,46.261543,11.34078,517
SHAPE00611,46.261814,11.34094,518
SHAPE00611,46.26246,11.341188,519
SHAPE00611,46.262703,11.34123,520
SHAPE00611,46.26297,11.341173,521
SHAPE00611,46.263165,11.341096,522
SHAPE00611,46.263252,11.341065,523
SHAPE00611,46.263332,11.340944,524
SHAPE00611,46.263325,11.34084,525
SHAPE00611,46.263256,11.340787,526
SHAPE00611,46.263233,11.340802,527
SHAPE00611,46.26321,11.340812,528
SHAPE00611,46.263016,11.340997,529
SHAPE00611,46.262882,11.341025,530
SHAPE00611,46.26274,11.340921,531
SHAPE00611,46.262264,11.340448,532
SHAPE00611,46.262077,11.340268,533
SHAPE00611,46.261955,11.340129,534
SHAPE00611,46.261864,11.339959,535
SHAPE00611,46.261833,11.339614,536
SHAPE00611,46.26188,11.339393,537
SHAPE00611,46.26197,11.339201,538
SHAPE00611,46.262257,11.338945,539
SHAPE00611,46.26247,11.338777,540
SHAPE00611,46.262646,11.338922,541
SHAPE00611,46.262745,11.339008,542
SHAPE00611,46.262745,11.33945,543
SHAPE00613,46.342037,11.540491,1
SHAPE00613,46.341938,11.540295,2
SHAPE00613,46.34177,11.539964,3
SHAPE00613,46.34173,11.53988,4
SHAPE00613,46.34154,11.53936,5
SHAPE00613,46.341385,11.538995,6
SHAPE00613,46.341125,11.53855,7
SHAPE00613,46.340603,11.537705,8
SHAPE00613,46.340603,11.537705,9
SHAPE00613,46.340332,11.537265,10
SHAPE00613,46.340057,11.536694,11
SHAPE00613,46.339935,11.536405,12
SHAPE00613,46.339806,11.536096,13
SHAPE00613,46.339695,11.535837,14
SHAPE00613,46.33959,11.535639,15
SHAPE00613,46.339504,11.535486,16
SHAPE00613,46.33927,11.535137,17
SHAPE00613,46.33896,11.534836,18
SHAPE00613,46.33885,11.534713,19
SHAPE00613,46.338726,11.534567,20
SHAPE00613,46.338165,11.533759,21
SHAPE00613,46.337997,11.533474,22
SHAPE00613,46.336994,11.530455,23
SHAPE00613,46.335793,11.52823,24
SHAPE00613,46.335712,11.528041,25
SHAPE00613,46.335194,11.526203,26
SHAPE00613,46.334984,11.525731,27
SHAPE00613,46.334846,11.525425,28
SHAPE00613,46.334072,11.523901,29
SHAPE00613,46.334003,11.523746,30
SHAPE00613,46.333874,11.523466,31
SHAPE00613,46.333103,11.521951,32
SHAPE00613,46.33296,11.52164,33
SHAPE00613,46.332844,11.521442,34
SHAPE00613,46.332657,11.521203,35
SHAPE00613,46.33199,11.520464,36
SHAPE00613,46.33162,11.520219,37
SHAPE00613,46.33147,11.52007,38
SHAPE00613,46.331387,11.519962,39
SHAPE00613,46.331055,11.519397,40
SHAPE00613,46.33091,11.519072,41
SHAPE00613,46.33081,11.518733,42
SHAPE00613,46.330738,11.518474,43
SHAPE00613,46.33056,11.517722,44
SHAPE00613,46.330284,11.516586,45
SHAPE00613,46.33015,11.516065,46
SHAPE00613,46.330044,11.515822,47
SHAPE00613,46.329853,11.51555,48
SHAPE00613,46.329617,11.515255,49
SHAPE00613,46.329384,11.515032,50
SHAPE00613,46.3287,11.514702,51
SHAPE00613,46.328278,11.514551,52
SHAPE00613,46.328213,11.514504,53
SHAPE00613,46.32804,11.514347,54
SHAPE00613,46.32787,11.514099,55
SHAPE00613,46.327045,11.512025,56
SHAPE00613,46.3269,11.511797,57
SHAPE00613,46.326645,11.511456,58
SHAPE00613,46.32656,11.511245,59
SHAPE00613,46.326538,11.510876,60
SHAPE00613,46.32657,11.510551,61
SHAPE00613,46.326584,11.510429,62
SHAPE00613,46.32657,11.510015,63
SHAPE00613,46.326496,11.509638,64
SHAPE00613,46.32584,11.507901,65
SHAPE00613,46.325764,11.507752,66
SHAPE00613,46.32569,11.507623,67
SHAPE00613,46.325542,11.507406,68
SHAPE00613,46.325436,11.507259,69
SHAPE00613,46.325214,11.506967,70
SHAPE00613,46.32514,11.506822,71
SHAPE00613,46.32461,11.505682,72
SHAPE00613,46.32379,11.5044,73
SHAPE00613,46.323536,11.504029,74
SHAPE00613,46.323418,11.503896,75
SHAPE00613,46.32322,11.503705,76
SHAPE00613,46.322456,11.503027,77
SHAPE00613,46.32185,11.502466,78
SHAPE00613,46.32159,11.502316,79
SHAPE00613,46.32101,11.50203,80
SHAPE00613,46.32101,11.50203,81
SHAPE00613,46.320877,11.501965,82
SHAPE00613,46.32083,11.501948,83
SHAPE00613,46.320774,11.501935,84
SHAPE00613,46.3207,11.501936,85
SHAPE00613,46.32056,11.501961,86
SHAPE00613,46.320343,11.50206,87
SHAPE00613,46.320263,11.502084,88
SHAPE00613,46.320217,11.502078,89
SHAPE00613,46.320175,11.502057,90
SHAPE00613,46.320133,11.502009,91
SHAPE00613,46.320118,11.501958,92
SHAPE00613,46.31986,11.50163,93
SHAPE00613,46.31947,11.501548,94
SHAPE00613,46.319324,11.501476,95
SHAPE00613,46.318947,11.501428,96
SHAPE00613,46.318703,11.501451,97
SHAPE00613,46.318413,11.501524,98
SHAPE00613,46.31806,11.501678,99
SHAPE00613,46.317467,11.502035,100
SHAPE00613,46.31726,11.502191,101
SHAPE00613,46.317196,11.502252,102
SHAPE00613,46.316486,11.503005,103
SHAPE00613,46.31631,11.503144,104
SHAPE00613,46.316242,11.503198,105
SHAPE00613,46.316048,11.503312,106
SHAPE00613,46.31585,11.503414,107
SHAPE00613,46.315685,11.50347,108
SHAPE00613,46.31546,11.503535,109
SHAPE00613,46.31546,11.503535,110
SHAPE00613,46.31496,11.50368,111
SHAPE00613,46.31427,11.503903,112
SHAPE00613,46.313984,11.504011,113
SHAPE00613,46.313698,11.504161,114
SHAPE00613,46.31329,11.504413,115
SHAPE00613,46.313217,11.504448,116
SHAPE00613,46.313057,11.504504,117
SHAPE00613,46.3127,11.504616,118
SHAPE00613,46.312275,11.504716,119
SHAPE00613,46.311424,11.504874,120
SHAPE00613,46.31027,11.505087,121
SHAPE00613,46.31027,11.505087,122
SHAPE00613,46.309895,11.505157,123
SHAPE00613,46.309765,11.505181,124
SHAPE00613,46.309643,11.505215,125
SHAPE00613,46.30949,11.505271,126
SHAPE00613,46.30924,11.505368,127
SHAPE00613,46.308975,11.505447,128
SHAPE00613,46.308804,11.505462,129
SHAPE00613,46.308685,11.505465,130
SHAPE00613,46.30853,11.505441,131
SHAPE00613,46.308014,11.505254,132
SHAPE00613,46.307747,11.505174,133
SHAPE00613,46.307293,11.505113,134
SHAPE00613,46.30658,11.505049,135
SHAPE00613,46.30646,11.505033,136
SHAPE00613,46.306213,11.505012,137
SHAPE00613,46.30582,11.504987,138
SHAPE00613,46.30582,11.504987,139
SHAPE00613,46.30528,11.504952,140
SHAPE00613,46.305134,11.504941,141
SHAPE00613,46.304974,11.504915,142
SHAPE00613,46.30456,11.5048,143
SHAPE00613,46.30436,11.504773,144
SHAPE00613,46.304188,11.504788,145
SHAPE00613,46.30353,11.504901,146
SHAPE00613,46.303204,11.504954,147
SHAPE00613,46.302727,11.505097,148
SHAPE00613,46.302147,11.505271,149
SHAPE00613,46.301647,11.505452,150
SHAPE00613,46.30125,11.505627,151
SHAPE00613,46.30097,11.505771,152
SHAPE00613,46.30079,11.505799,153
SHAPE00613,46.299965,11.50582,154
SHAPE00613,46.29982,11.50584,155
SHAPE00613,46.299305,11.506012,156
SHAPE00613,46.299004,11.506074,157
SHAPE00613,46.298054,11.506212,158
SHAPE00613,46.296963,11.506132,159
SHAPE00613,46.296547,11.506248,160
SHAPE00613,46.29642,11.506129,161
SHAPE00613,46.29634,11.506105,162
SHAPE00613,46.29634,11.506105,163
SHAPE00613,46.29642,11.506129,164
SHAPE00613,46.296375,11.505988,165
SHAPE00613,46.296394,11.505794,166
SHAPE00613,46.29646,11.505664,167
SHAPE00613,46.29675,11.505209,168
SHAPE00613,46.29681,11.505017,169
SHAPE00613,46.296825,11.50483,170
SHAPE00613,46.296787,11.504664,171
SHAPE00613,46.29672,11.504514,172
SHAPE00613,46.296593,11.504401,173
SHAPE00613,46.296406,11.504347,174
SHAPE00613,46.295727,11.504475,175
SHAPE00613,46.29552,11.50454,176
SHAPE00613,46.295322,11.504697,177
SHAPE00613,46.295322,11.504697,178
SHAPE00613,46.295193,11.504799,179
SHAPE00613,46.294876,11.505051,180
SHAPE00613,46.294724,11.505105,181
SHAPE00613,46.294563,11.505113,182
SHAPE00613,46.293842,11.504956,183
SHAPE00613,46.29359,11.504908,184
SHAPE00613,46.293404,11.504891,185
SHAPE00613,46.29318,11.504915,186
SHAPE00613,46.292847,11.505033,187
SHAPE00613,46.29262,11.50516,188
SHAPE00613,46.292404,11.505337,189
SHAPE00613,46.292175,11.505618,190
SHAPE00613,46.291386,11.506756,191
SHAPE00613,46.2913,11.506834,192
SHAPE00613,46.291183,11.506916,193
SHAPE00613,46.290966,11.507027,194
SHAPE00613,46.29067,11.507204,195
SHAPE00613,46.29044,11.507341,196
SHAPE00613,46.290348,11.50743,197
SHAPE00613,46.290276,11.507542,198
SHAPE00613,46.290203,11.507676,199
SHAPE00613,46.290146,11.50776,200
SHAPE00613,46.290085,11.507822,201
SHAPE00613,46.290035,11.507856,202
SHAPE00613,46.289955,11.507891,203
SHAPE00613,46.289833,11.507913,204
SHAPE00613,46.2897,11.507936,205
SHAPE00613,46.2896,11.507897,206
SHAPE00613,46.289604,11.507955,207
SHAPE00613,46.289585,11.508086,208
SHAPE00613,46.28951,11.508798,209
SHAPE00613,46.289497,11.508936,210
SHAPE00613,46.289486,11.509036,211
SHAPE00613,46.289425,11.509737,212
SHAPE00613,46.289417,11.510111,213
SHAPE00613,46.289417,11.510139,214
SHAPE00613,46.289417,11.510269,215
SHAPE00613,46.289413,11.510341,216
SHAPE00613,46.289383,11.510535,217
SHAPE00613,46.289314,11.510676,218
SHAPE00613,46.289238,11.510788,219
SHAPE00613,46.289192,11.51083,220
SHAPE00613,46.289005,11.511008,221
SHAPE00613,46.288864,11.51114,222
SHAPE00613,46.288822,11.511042,223
SHAPE00613,46.28878,11.510949,224
SHAPE00613,46.28878,11.510949,225
SHAPE00613,46.288822,11.511042,226
SHAPE00613,46.288864,11.51114,227
SHAPE00613,46.28864,11.511374,228
SHAPE00613,46.288437,11.511666,229
SHAPE00613,46.288425,11.511683,230
SHAPE00613,46.288307,11.511954,231
SHAPE00613,46.288155,11.512381,232
SHAPE00613,46.28815,11.512462,233
SHAPE00613,46.288147,11.512517,234
SHAPE00613,46.28817,11.512732,235
SHAPE00613,46.28824,11.512857,236
SHAPE00613,46.288136,11.512906,237
SHAPE00613,46.288074,11.512955,238
SHAPE00613,46.288025,11.513015,239
SHAPE00613,46.287968,11.513081,240
SHAPE00613,46.287903,11.513169,241
SHAPE00613,46.287884,11.513241,242
SHAPE00613,46.287827,11.513248,243
SHAPE00613,46.28779,11.513291,244
SHAPE00613,46.287785,11.51335,245
SHAPE00613,46.28781,11.513494,246
SHAPE00613,46.28797,11.513931,247
SHAPE00613,46.28799,11.51403,248
SHAPE00613,46.287987,11.514116,249
SHAPE00613,46.287968,11.514182,250
SHAPE00613,46.28792,11.514262,251
SHAPE00613,46.287834,11.51435,252
SHAPE00613,46.287613,11.514565,253
SHAPE00613,46.28751,11.514658,254
SHAPE00613,46.287407,11.514768,255
SHAPE00613,46.28733,11.514866,256
SHAPE00613,46.287205,11.515066,257
SHAPE00613,46.28709,11.515281,258
SHAPE00613,46.28692,11.515674,259
SHAPE00613,46.28678,11.516075,260
SHAPE00613,46.286694,11.516375,261
SHAPE00613,46.286594,11.516788,262
SHAPE00613,46.286507,11.517232,263
SHAPE00613,46.28645,11.517649,264
SHAPE00613,46.286423,11.517921,265
SHAPE00613,46.28641,11.518436,266
SHAPE00613,46.28642,11.518998,267
SHAPE00613,46.286434,11.519425,268
SHAPE00613,46.286438,11.519812,269
SHAPE00613,46.28641,11.520292,270
SHAPE00613,46.286358,11.520883,271
SHAPE00613,46.286297,11.521248,272
SHAPE00613,46.28624,11.521542,273
SHAPE00613,46.286217,11.521872,274
SHAPE00613,46.286217,11.522181,275
SHAPE00613,46.286243,11.522512,276
SHAPE00613,46.286263,11.522809,277
SHAPE00613,46.286247,11.52307,278
SHAPE00613,46.28613,11.523634,279
SHAPE00613,46.286087,11.523753,280
SHAPE00613,46.286037,11.523829,281
SHAPE00613,46.28595,11.523882,282
SHAPE00613,46.285854,11.523908,283
SHAPE00613,46.285767,11.523915,284
SHAPE00613,46.285553,11.523861,285
SHAPE00613,46.285492,11.523841,286
SHAPE00613,46.285492,11.523841,287
SHAPE00613,46.285435,11.523823,288
SHAPE00613,46.285248,11.523675,289
SHAPE00613,46.285217,11.523651,290
SHAPE00613,46.285175,11.52357,291
SHAPE00613,46.285133,11.523536,292
SHAPE00613,46.2851,11.523527,293
SHAPE00613,46.28504,11.523543,294
SHAPE00613,46.285004,11.523579,295
SHAPE00613,46.284863,11.523593,296
SHAPE00613,46.284153,11.523181,297
SHAPE00613,46.284184,11.523001,298
SHAPE00613,46.284225,11.522736,299
SHAPE00613,46.28415,11.522386,300
SHAPE00613,46.28409,11.522205,301
SHAPE00613,46.284054,11.522081,302
SHAPE00613,46.284023,11.521958,303
SHAPE00613,46.284023,11.521958,304
SHAPE00613,46.283848,11.521259,305
SHAPE00613,46.283714,11.520697,306
SHAPE00613,46.283573,11.520152,307
SHAPE00613,46.283443,11.519811,308
SHAPE00613,46.283283,11.519561,309
SHAPE00613,46.2831,11.519328,310
SHAPE00613,46.282917,11.51907,311
SHAPE00613,46.28266,11.518591,312
SHAPE00613,46.282448,11.518285,313
SHAPE00613,46.28241,11.518242,314
SHAPE00613,46.28235,11.518167,315
SHAPE00613,46.28226,11.518072,316
SHAPE00613,46.28216,11.517966,317
SHAPE00613,46.28207,11.517812,318
SHAPE00613,46.281998,11.517626,319
SHAPE00613,46.281902,11.517348,320
SHAPE00613,46.28186,11.517062,321
SHAPE00613,46.28185,11.516807,322
SHAPE00613,46.2818,11.516489,323
SHAPE00613,46.281773,11.516233,324
SHAPE00613,46.281773,11.515927,325
SHAPE00613,46.281834,11.515497,326
SHAPE00613,46.28197,11.514988,327
SHAPE00613,46.28197,11.514988,328
SHAPE00613,46.282017,11.514639,329
SHAPE00613,46.281982,11.51432,330
SHAPE00613,46.281837,11.513749,331
SHAPE00613,46.28175,11.513299,332
SHAPE00613,46.281727,11.512797,333
SHAPE00613,46.281776,11.511306,334
SHAPE00613,46.28181,11.510498,335
SHAPE00613,46.28183,11.509612,336
SHAPE00613,46.28184,11.509173,337
SHAPE00613,46.281864,11.508797,338
SHAPE00613,46.281963,11.508287,339
SHAPE00613,46.28206,11.508044,340
SHAPE00613,46.28218,11.507815,341
SHAPE00613,46.282307,11.50764,342
SHAPE00613,46.282818,11.506845,343
SHAPE00613,46.283134,11.506402,344
SHAPE00613,46.283634,11.505709,345
SHAPE00613,46.283833,11.505432,346
SHAPE00613,46.283974,11.505032,347
SHAPE00613,46.283997,11.504827,348
SHAPE00613,46.283993,11.504582,349
SHAPE00613,46.283947,11.50432,350
SHAPE00613,46.283875,11.50406,351
SHAPE00613,46.283634,11.503579,352
SHAPE00613,46.281994,11.50042,353
SHAPE00613,46.281933,11.500229,354
SHAPE00613,46.281868,11.499915,355
SHAPE00613,46.281864,11.49972,356
SHAPE00613,46.28189,11.499412,357
SHAPE00613,46.28189,11.499278,358
SHAPE00613,46.28189,11.499278,359
SHAPE00613,46.28189,11.499258,360
SHAPE00613,46.28188,11.499022,361
SHAPE00613,46.281837,11.498516,362
SHAPE00613,46.28183,11.498195,363
SHAPE00613,46.281826,11.498119,364
SHAPE00613,46.281895,11.497694,365
SHAPE00613,46.281967,11.49719,366
SHAPE00613,46.281986,11.496873,367
SHAPE00613,46.281925,11.496319,368
SHAPE00613,46.281925,11.496319,369
SHAPE00613,46.281857,11.495744,370
SHAPE00613,46.281807,11.495141,371
SHAPE00613,46.28181,11.494759,372
SHAPE00613,46.281853,11.494597,373
SHAPE00613,46.281883,11.494363,374
SHAPE00613,46.282154,11.4938,375
SHAPE00613,46.28244,11.493301,376
SHAPE00613,46.282536,11.493142,377
SHAPE00613,46.28283,11.492807,378
SHAPE00613,46.283203,11.492533,379
SHAPE00613,46.283638,11.492331,380
SHAPE00613,46.283897,11.492261,381
SHAPE00613,46.284122,11.492271,382
SHAPE00613,46.284424,11.492298,383
SHAPE00613,46.284718,11.492352,384
SHAPE00613,46.285034,11.492419,385
SHAPE00613,46.285057,11.492131,386
SHAPE00613,46.285095,11.491681,387
SHAPE00613,46.28513,11.49118,388
SHAPE00613,46.285107,11.491016,389
SHAPE00613,46.28509,11.490923,390
SHAPE00613,46.285027,11.490631,391
SHAPE00613,46.28483,11.490162,392
SHAPE00613,46.28456,11.489523,393
SHAPE00613,46.28444,11.489101,394
SHAPE00613,46.28444,11.489101,395
SHAPE00613,46.284336,11.488746,396
SHAPE00613,46.2842,11.488428,397
SHAPE00613,46.28399,11.488183,398
SHAPE00613,46.283752,11.487954,399
SHAPE00613,46.28364,11.487718,400
SHAPE00613,46.28362,11.48747,401
SHAPE00613,46.283604,11.486955,402
SHAPE00613,46.28351,11.48645,403
SHAPE00613,46.2834,11.485858,404
SHAPE00613,46.28333,11.485446,405
SHAPE00613,46.28333,11.485446,406
SHAPE00613,46.283302,11.485286,407
SHAPE00613,46.283295,11.485233,408
SHAPE00613,46.283276,11.485066,409
SHAPE00613,46.283356,11.484033,410
SHAPE00613,46.28337,11.483609,411
SHAPE00613,46.283375,11.483564,412
SHAPE00613,46.283348,11.483305,413
SHAPE00613,46.283348,11.483305,414
SHAPE00613,46.283318,11.482985,415
SHAPE00613,46.283257,11.482745,416
SHAPE00613,46.28318,11.48244,417
SHAPE00613,46.28305,11.481915,418
SHAPE00613,46.283043,11.481874,419
SHAPE00613,46.28296,11.481545,420
SHAPE00613,46.282944,11.481373,421
SHAPE00613,46.282963,11.481202,422
SHAPE00613,46.28301,11.48105,423
SHAPE00613,46.283066,11.480922,424
SHAPE00613,46.283195,11.480842,425
SHAPE00613,46.28333,11.480806,426
SHAPE00613,46.283447,11.480766,427
SHAPE00613,46.283447,11.480766,428
SHAPE00613,46.283916,11.480608,429
SHAPE00613,46.284008,11.480536,430
SHAPE00613,46.284073,11.480453,431
SHAPE00613,46.28418,11.480309,432
SHAPE00613,46.284283,11.480115,433
SHAPE00613,46.284546,11.479959,434
SHAPE00613,46.285503,11.479737,435
SHAPE00613,46.285522,11.479729,436
SHAPE00613,46.285683,11.479729,437
SHAPE00613,46.285873,11.479837,438
SHAPE00613,46.285896,11.479731,439
SHAPE00613,46.285896,11.479731,440
SHAPE00613,46.285873,11.479837,441
SHAPE00613,46.285915,11.479891,442
SHAPE00613,46.285954,11.479995,443
SHAPE00613,46.286026,11.480238,444
SHAPE00613,46.286106,11.480512,445
SHAPE00613,46.286346,11.481176,446
SHAPE00613,46.286552,11.481598,447
SHAPE00613,46.28686,11.481858,448
SHAPE00613,46.2871,11.48206,449
SHAPE00613,46.287212,11.482279,450
SHAPE00613,46.287235,11.482418,451
SHAPE00613,46.287254,11.482614,452
SHAPE00613,46.287247,11.482947,453
SHAPE00613,46.28726,11.483076,454
SHAPE00613,46.28727,11.483137,455
SHAPE00613,46.2873,11.483191,456
SHAPE00613,46.287357,11.483215,457
SHAPE00613,46.287395,11.483205,458
SHAPE00613,46.287437,11.483167,459
SHAPE00613,46.287468,11.483106,460
SHAPE00613,46.287483,11.483007,461
SHAPE00613,46.287518,11.482508,462
SHAPE00613,46.28757,11.48204,463
SHAPE00613,46.287624,11.481829,464
SHAPE00613,46.287758,11.481439,465
SHAPE00613,46.287777,11.481378,466
SHAPE00613,46.287804,11.481299,467
SHAPE00613,46.28814,11.480295,468
SHAPE00613,46.288216,11.480194,469
SHAPE00613,46.288227,11.48012,470
SHAPE00613,46.288265,11.479993,471
SHAPE00613,46.288322,11.479872,472
SHAPE00613,46.288525,11.479455,473
SHAPE00613,46.28889,11.478748,474
SHAPE00613,46.288986,11.478573,475
SHAPE00613,46.289062,11.478437,476
SHAPE00613,46.28913,11.478341,477
SHAPE00613,46.289234,11.478224,478
SHAPE00613,46.289402,11.478095,479
SHAPE00613,46.289463,11.478061,480
SHAPE00613,46.289536,11.478033,481
SHAPE00613,46.28976,11.477972,482
SHAPE00613,46.28993,11.477963,483
SHAPE00613,46.290024,11.477953,484
SHAPE00613,46.290115,11.477915,485
SHAPE00613,46.29018,11.477854,486
SHAPE00613,46.29024,11.477759,487
SHAPE00613,46.29027,11.477677,488
SHAPE00613,46.290283,11.4775,489
SHAPE00613,46.29029,11.477098,490
SHAPE00613,46.29029,11.477098,491
SHAPE00613,46.29029,11.477057,492
SHAPE00613,46.290295,11.47699,493
SHAPE00613,46.290325,11.476528,494
SHAPE00613,46.29034,11.47629,495
SHAPE00613,46.29034,11.476065,496
SHAPE00613,46.290333,11.475949,497
SHAPE00613,46.29032,11.475844,498
SHAPE00613,46.290302,11.475726,499
SHAPE00613,46.290276,11.475576,500
SHAPE00613,46.29022,11.475376,501
SHAPE00613,46.290154,11.475164,502
SHAPE00613,46.290062,11.474938,503
SHAPE00613,46.289967,11.474716,504
SHAPE00613,46.289913,11.474565,505
SHAPE00613,46.28989,11.474443,506
SHAPE00613,46.289883,11.474295,507
SHAPE00613,46.28993,11.473675,508
SHAPE00613,46.289963,11.473381,509
SHAPE00613,46.290028,11.472795,510
SHAPE00613,46.29003,11.472454,511
SHAPE00613,46.29006,11.472228,512
SHAPE00613,46.290092,11.472061,513
SHAPE00613,46.290142,11.47186,514
SHAPE00613,46.290245,11.471574,515
SHAPE00613,46.290287,11.471449,516
SHAPE00613,46.2903,11.47135,517
SHAPE00613,46.29029,11.471249,518
SHAPE00613,46.290257,11.471183,519
SHAPE00613,46.29016,11.470974,520
SHAPE00613,46.289948,11.470491,521
SHAPE00613,46.28954,11.469413,522
SHAPE00613,46.28954,11.469413,523
SHAPE00613,46.289455,11.469191,524
SHAPE00613,46.28945,11.469178,525
SHAPE00613,46.289318,11.468952,526
SHAPE00613,46.28916,11.468778,527
SHAPE00613,46.289146,11.46876,528
SHAPE00613,46.288857,11.468558,529
SHAPE00613,46.288784,11.468505,530
SHAPE00613,46.28875,11.468479,531
SHAPE00613,46.28862,11.468339,532
SHAPE00613,46.2885,11.468184,533
SHAPE00613,46.2884,11.467987,534
SHAPE00613,46.288326,11.46779,535
SHAPE00613,46.28827,11.467567,536
SHAPE00613,46.28823,11.467389,537
SHAPE00613,46.288185,11.466475,538
SHAPE00613,46.288242,11.466508,539
SHAPE00613,46.288525,11.466756,540
SHAPE00613,46.288837,11.467106,541
SHAPE00613,46.28889,11.467171,542
SHAPE00613,46.28894,11.467192,543
SHAPE00613,46.289017,11.467173,544
SHAPE00613,46.289055,11.46715,545
SHAPE00613,46.289085,11.467132,546
SHAPE00613,46.289158,11.467043,547
SHAPE00613,46.289207,11.466921,548
SHAPE00613,46.289265,11.466823,549
SHAPE00613,46.28936,11.466749,550
SHAPE00613,46.28945,11.466703,551
SHAPE00613,46.28955,11.466619,552
SHAPE00613,46.28963,11.466528,553
SHAPE00613,46.28969,11.466441,554
SHAPE00613,46.28976,11.466264,555
SHAPE00613,46.289875,11.466339,556
SHAPE00613,46.290237,11.4665,557
SHAPE00613,46.290443,11.46661,558
SHAPE00613,46.290424,11.465916,559
SHAPE00613,46.29044,11.465542,560
SHAPE00613,46.290443,11.465352,561
SHAPE00613,46.290478,11.465465,562
SHAPE00613,46.290527,11.465612,563
SHAPE00613,46.29069,11.466231,564
SHAPE00614,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00614,46.290802,11.466752,2
SHAPE00614,46.290863,11.467162,3
SHAPE00614,46.290886,11.467501,4
SHAPE00614,46.290882,11.467562,5
SHAPE00614,46.290936,11.469225,6
SHAPE00614,46.290947,11.469614,7
SHAPE00614,46.291,11.469967,8
SHAPE00614,46.291092,11.47029,9
SHAPE00614,46.29119,11.470511,10
SHAPE00614,46.29135,11.470886,11
SHAPE00614,46.291584,11.471466,12
SHAPE00614,46.292416,11.474009,13
SHAPE00614,46.292625,11.474455,14
SHAPE00614,46.292923,11.475061,15
SHAPE00614,46.2931,11.475442,16
SHAPE00614,46.293194,11.475705,17
SHAPE00614,46.293278,11.476083,18
SHAPE00614,46.293312,11.476558,19
SHAPE00614,46.293293,11.47711,20
SHAPE00614,46.29328,11.47725,21
SHAPE00614,46.293007,11.478616,22
SHAPE00614,46.2929,11.479321,23
SHAPE00614,46.292755,11.479816,24
SHAPE00614,46.292732,11.480479,25
SHAPE00614,46.292873,11.481055,26
SHAPE00614,46.29317,11.482126,27
SHAPE00614,46.293186,11.48231,28
SHAPE00614,46.293194,11.482799,29
SHAPE00614,46.293106,11.483244,30
SHAPE00614,46.292522,11.484726,31
SHAPE00614,46.292522,11.484726,32
SHAPE00614,46.292355,11.485219,33
SHAPE00614,46.292282,11.485639,34
SHAPE00614,46.292274,11.485731,35
SHAPE00614,46.29225,11.486676,36
SHAPE00614,46.292263,11.487609,37
SHAPE00614,46.292286,11.487878,38
SHAPE00614,46.292366,11.488284,39
SHAPE00614,46.292435,11.488541,40
SHAPE00614,46.292503,11.488775,41
SHAPE00614,46.292812,11.489539,42
SHAPE00614,46.292927,11.489873,43
SHAPE00614,46.292995,11.490365,44
SHAPE00614,46.29298,11.490891,45
SHAPE00614,46.292934,11.491227,46
SHAPE00614,46.29283,11.491613,47
SHAPE00614,46.292786,11.491736,48
SHAPE00614,46.292763,11.491805,49
SHAPE00614,46.29268,11.491987,50
SHAPE00614,46.29257,11.49215,51
SHAPE00614,46.29242,11.492299,52
SHAPE00614,46.292324,11.492394,53
SHAPE00614,46.292324,11.492394,54
SHAPE00614,46.29218,11.49245,55
SHAPE00614,46.292145,11.492415,56
SHAPE00614,46.292103,11.492398,57
SHAPE00614,46.29204,11.492409,58
SHAPE00614,46.291992,11.49248,59
SHAPE00614,46.29192,11.492516,60
SHAPE00614,46.291836,11.492558,61
SHAPE00614,46.29175,11.492573,62
SHAPE00614,46.291523,11.492634,63
SHAPE00614,46.291138,11.492757,64
SHAPE00614,46.29097,11.492843,65
SHAPE00614,46.290817,11.492971,66
SHAPE00614,46.29063,11.493235,67
SHAPE00614,46.2905,11.493495,68
SHAPE00614,46.290432,11.493663,69
SHAPE00614,46.29037,11.493916,70
SHAPE00614,46.29031,11.494212,71
SHAPE00614,46.29018,11.494771,72
SHAPE00614,46.28986,11.495765,73
SHAPE00614,46.28981,11.495922,74
SHAPE00614,46.289703,11.496278,75
SHAPE00614,46.28959,11.496758,76
SHAPE00614,46.28954,11.497087,77
SHAPE00614,46.289524,11.497457,78
SHAPE00614,46.28949,11.498049,79
SHAPE00614,46.28942,11.498682,80
SHAPE00614,46.28947,11.499389,81
SHAPE00614,46.28958,11.500246,82
SHAPE00614,46.289597,11.500451,83
SHAPE00614,46.289593,11.500636,84
SHAPE00614,46.289577,11.500771,85
SHAPE00614,46.289543,11.500916,86
SHAPE00614,46.28949,11.501079,87
SHAPE00614,46.289402,11.501305,88
SHAPE00614,46.28933,11.501602,89
SHAPE00614,46.28931,11.501798,90
SHAPE00614,46.289318,11.502168,91
SHAPE00614,46.28932,11.502388,92
SHAPE00614,46.289307,11.502653,93
SHAPE00614,46.289276,11.502897,94
SHAPE00614,46.289192,11.50345,95
SHAPE00614,46.289127,11.503775,96
SHAPE00614,46.288994,11.504185,97
SHAPE00614,46.28891,11.504396,98
SHAPE00614,46.28891,11.504396,99
SHAPE00614,46.288765,11.504759,100
SHAPE00614,46.288757,11.504774,101
SHAPE00614,46.28847,11.505401,102
SHAPE00614,46.288494,11.505495,103
SHAPE00614,46.28847,11.505888,104
SHAPE00614,46.28847,11.505943,105
SHAPE00614,46.288475,11.506095,106
SHAPE00614,46.288494,11.506207,107
SHAPE00614,46.288548,11.506336,108
SHAPE00614,46.28857,11.506455,109
SHAPE00614,46.288624,11.506625,110
SHAPE00614,46.288815,11.506965,111
SHAPE00614,46.2889,11.507092,112
SHAPE00614,46.28899,11.507219,113
SHAPE00614,46.28912,11.507369,114
SHAPE00614,46.289185,11.507473,115
SHAPE00614,46.289207,11.507534,116
SHAPE00614,46.289356,11.507571,117
SHAPE00614,46.289444,11.507624,118
SHAPE00614,46.289482,11.507653,119
SHAPE00614,46.28953,11.50771,120
SHAPE00614,46.289574,11.507793,121
SHAPE00614,46.2896,11.507897,122
SHAPE00614,46.289604,11.507955,123
SHAPE00614,46.289585,11.508086,124
SHAPE00614,46.28951,11.508798,125
SHAPE00614,46.289497,11.508936,126
SHAPE00614,46.289486,11.509036,127
SHAPE00614,46.289425,11.509737,128
SHAPE00614,46.289417,11.510111,129
SHAPE00614,46.289417,11.510139,130
SHAPE00614,46.289417,11.510269,131
SHAPE00614,46.289413,11.510341,132
SHAPE00614,46.289383,11.510535,133
SHAPE00614,46.289314,11.510676,134
SHAPE00614,46.289238,11.510788,135
SHAPE00614,46.289192,11.51083,136
SHAPE00614,46.289005,11.511008,137
SHAPE00614,46.288864,11.51114,138
SHAPE00614,46.288822,11.511042,139
SHAPE00614,46.28878,11.510949,140
SHAPE00614,46.28878,11.510949,141
SHAPE00614,46.288822,11.511042,142
SHAPE00614,46.288864,11.51114,143
SHAPE00614,46.289005,11.511008,144
SHAPE00614,46.289192,11.51083,145
SHAPE00614,46.289238,11.510788,146
SHAPE00614,46.289314,11.510676,147
SHAPE00614,46.289383,11.510535,148
SHAPE00614,46.289413,11.510341,149
SHAPE00614,46.289417,11.510269,150
SHAPE00614,46.289417,11.510139,151
SHAPE00614,46.289417,11.510111,152
SHAPE00614,46.289425,11.509737,153
SHAPE00614,46.289486,11.509036,154
SHAPE00614,46.289497,11.508936,155
SHAPE00614,46.28951,11.508798,156
SHAPE00614,46.289585,11.508086,157
SHAPE00614,46.289604,11.507955,158
SHAPE00614,46.2896,11.507897,159
SHAPE00614,46.2897,11.507936,160
SHAPE00614,46.289833,11.507913,161
SHAPE00614,46.289955,11.507891,162
SHAPE00614,46.290035,11.507856,163
SHAPE00614,46.290085,11.507822,164
SHAPE00614,46.290146,11.50776,165
SHAPE00614,46.290203,11.507676,166
SHAPE00614,46.290276,11.507542,167
SHAPE00614,46.290348,11.50743,168
SHAPE00614,46.29044,11.507341,169
SHAPE00614,46.29067,11.507204,170
SHAPE00614,46.290966,11.507027,171
SHAPE00614,46.291183,11.506916,172
SHAPE00614,46.2913,11.506834,173
SHAPE00614,46.291386,11.506756,174
SHAPE00614,46.292175,11.505618,175
SHAPE00614,46.292404,11.505337,176
SHAPE00614,46.29262,11.50516,177
SHAPE00614,46.292847,11.505033,178
SHAPE00614,46.29318,11.504915,179
SHAPE00614,46.293404,11.504891,180
SHAPE00614,46.29359,11.504908,181
SHAPE00614,46.293842,11.504956,182
SHAPE00614,46.294563,11.505113,183
SHAPE00614,46.294724,11.505105,184
SHAPE00614,46.294876,11.505051,185
SHAPE00614,46.295193,11.504799,186
SHAPE00614,46.295322,11.504697,187
SHAPE00614,46.295322,11.504697,188
SHAPE00614,46.295193,11.504799,189
SHAPE00614,46.294876,11.505051,190
SHAPE00614,46.294724,11.505105,191
SHAPE00614,46.294563,11.505113,192
SHAPE00614,46.293842,11.504956,193
SHAPE00614,46.29359,11.504908,194
SHAPE00614,46.293404,11.504891,195
SHAPE00614,46.29318,11.504915,196
SHAPE00614,46.292847,11.505033,197
SHAPE00614,46.29262,11.50516,198
SHAPE00614,46.292404,11.505337,199
SHAPE00614,46.292175,11.505618,200
SHAPE00614,46.291386,11.506756,201
SHAPE00614,46.2913,11.506834,202
SHAPE00614,46.291183,11.506916,203
SHAPE00614,46.290966,11.507027,204
SHAPE00614,46.29067,11.507204,205
SHAPE00614,46.29044,11.507341,206
SHAPE00614,46.290348,11.50743,207
SHAPE00614,46.290276,11.507542,208
SHAPE00614,46.290203,11.507676,209
SHAPE00614,46.290146,11.50776,210
SHAPE00614,46.290085,11.507822,211
SHAPE00614,46.290035,11.507856,212
SHAPE00614,46.289955,11.507891,213
SHAPE00614,46.289833,11.507913,214
SHAPE00614,46.2897,11.507936,215
SHAPE00614,46.2896,11.507897,216
SHAPE00614,46.289604,11.507955,217
SHAPE00614,46.289585,11.508086,218
SHAPE00614,46.28951,11.508798,219
SHAPE00614,46.289497,11.508936,220
SHAPE00614,46.289486,11.509036,221
SHAPE00614,46.289425,11.509737,222
SHAPE00614,46.289417,11.510111,223
SHAPE00614,46.289417,11.510139,224
SHAPE00614,46.289417,11.510269,225
SHAPE00614,46.289413,11.510341,226
SHAPE00614,46.289383,11.510535,227
SHAPE00614,46.289314,11.510676,228
SHAPE00614,46.289238,11.510788,229
SHAPE00614,46.289192,11.51083,230
SHAPE00614,46.289005,11.511008,231
SHAPE00614,46.288864,11.51114,232
SHAPE00614,46.288822,11.511042,233
SHAPE00614,46.28878,11.510949,234
SHAPE00614,46.28878,11.510949,235
SHAPE00614,46.288822,11.511042,236
SHAPE00614,46.288864,11.51114,237
SHAPE00614,46.28864,11.511374,238
SHAPE00614,46.288437,11.511666,239
SHAPE00614,46.288425,11.511683,240
SHAPE00614,46.288307,11.511954,241
SHAPE00614,46.288155,11.512381,242
SHAPE00614,46.28815,11.512462,243
SHAPE00614,46.288147,11.512517,244
SHAPE00614,46.28817,11.512732,245
SHAPE00614,46.28824,11.512857,246
SHAPE00614,46.288136,11.512906,247
SHAPE00614,46.288074,11.512955,248
SHAPE00614,46.288025,11.513015,249
SHAPE00614,46.287968,11.513081,250
SHAPE00614,46.287903,11.513169,251
SHAPE00614,46.287884,11.513241,252
SHAPE00614,46.287827,11.513248,253
SHAPE00614,46.28779,11.513291,254
SHAPE00614,46.287785,11.51335,255
SHAPE00614,46.28781,11.513494,256
SHAPE00614,46.28797,11.513931,257
SHAPE00614,46.28799,11.51403,258
SHAPE00614,46.287987,11.514116,259
SHAPE00614,46.287968,11.514182,260
SHAPE00614,46.28792,11.514262,261
SHAPE00614,46.287834,11.51435,262
SHAPE00614,46.287613,11.514565,263
SHAPE00614,46.28751,11.514658,264
SHAPE00614,46.287407,11.514768,265
SHAPE00614,46.28733,11.514866,266
SHAPE00614,46.287205,11.515066,267
SHAPE00614,46.28709,11.515281,268
SHAPE00614,46.28692,11.515674,269
SHAPE00614,46.28678,11.516075,270
SHAPE00614,46.286694,11.516375,271
SHAPE00614,46.286594,11.516788,272
SHAPE00614,46.286507,11.517232,273
SHAPE00614,46.28645,11.517649,274
SHAPE00614,46.286423,11.517921,275
SHAPE00614,46.28641,11.518436,276
SHAPE00614,46.28642,11.518998,277
SHAPE00614,46.286434,11.519425,278
SHAPE00614,46.286438,11.519812,279
SHAPE00614,46.28641,11.520292,280
SHAPE00614,46.286358,11.520883,281
SHAPE00614,46.286297,11.521248,282
SHAPE00614,46.28624,11.521542,283
SHAPE00614,46.286217,11.521872,284
SHAPE00614,46.286217,11.522181,285
SHAPE00614,46.286243,11.522512,286
SHAPE00614,46.286263,11.522809,287
SHAPE00614,46.286247,11.52307,288
SHAPE00614,46.28613,11.523634,289
SHAPE00614,46.286087,11.523753,290
SHAPE00614,46.286037,11.523829,291
SHAPE00614,46.28595,11.523882,292
SHAPE00614,46.285854,11.523908,293
SHAPE00614,46.285767,11.523915,294
SHAPE00614,46.285553,11.523861,295
SHAPE00614,46.285492,11.523841,296
SHAPE00614,46.285492,11.523841,297
SHAPE00614,46.285435,11.523823,298
SHAPE00614,46.285248,11.523675,299
SHAPE00614,46.285217,11.523651,300
SHAPE00614,46.285175,11.52357,301
SHAPE00614,46.285133,11.523536,302
SHAPE00614,46.2851,11.523527,303
SHAPE00614,46.28504,11.523543,304
SHAPE00614,46.285004,11.523579,305
SHAPE00614,46.284863,11.523593,306
SHAPE00614,46.284153,11.523181,307
SHAPE00614,46.284184,11.523001,308
SHAPE00614,46.284225,11.522736,309
SHAPE00614,46.28415,11.522386,310
SHAPE00614,46.28409,11.522205,311
SHAPE00614,46.284054,11.522081,312
SHAPE00614,46.284023,11.521958,313
SHAPE00614,46.284023,11.521958,314
SHAPE00614,46.283848,11.521259,315
SHAPE00614,46.283714,11.520697,316
SHAPE00614,46.283573,11.520152,317
SHAPE00614,46.283443,11.519811,318
SHAPE00614,46.283283,11.519561,319
SHAPE00614,46.2831,11.519328,320
SHAPE00614,46.282917,11.51907,321
SHAPE00614,46.28266,11.518591,322
SHAPE00614,46.282448,11.518285,323
SHAPE00614,46.28241,11.518242,324
SHAPE00614,46.28235,11.518167,325
SHAPE00614,46.28226,11.518072,326
SHAPE00614,46.28216,11.517966,327
SHAPE00614,46.28207,11.517812,328
SHAPE00614,46.281998,11.517626,329
SHAPE00614,46.281902,11.517348,330
SHAPE00614,46.28186,11.517062,331
SHAPE00614,46.28185,11.516807,332
SHAPE00614,46.2818,11.516489,333
SHAPE00614,46.281773,11.516233,334
SHAPE00614,46.281773,11.515927,335
SHAPE00614,46.281834,11.515497,336
SHAPE00614,46.28197,11.514988,337
SHAPE00614,46.28197,11.514988,338
SHAPE00614,46.282017,11.514639,339
SHAPE00614,46.281982,11.51432,340
SHAPE00614,46.281837,11.513749,341
SHAPE00614,46.28175,11.513299,342
SHAPE00614,46.281727,11.512797,343
SHAPE00614,46.281776,11.511306,344
SHAPE00614,46.28181,11.510498,345
SHAPE00614,46.28183,11.509612,346
SHAPE00614,46.28184,11.509173,347
SHAPE00614,46.281864,11.508797,348
SHAPE00614,46.281963,11.508287,349
SHAPE00614,46.28206,11.508044,350
SHAPE00614,46.28218,11.507815,351
SHAPE00614,46.282307,11.50764,352
SHAPE00614,46.282818,11.506845,353
SHAPE00614,46.283134,11.506402,354
SHAPE00614,46.283634,11.505709,355
SHAPE00614,46.283833,11.505432,356
SHAPE00614,46.283974,11.505032,357
SHAPE00614,46.283997,11.504827,358
SHAPE00614,46.283993,11.504582,359
SHAPE00614,46.283947,11.50432,360
SHAPE00614,46.283875,11.50406,361
SHAPE00614,46.283634,11.503579,362
SHAPE00614,46.281994,11.50042,363
SHAPE00614,46.281933,11.500229,364
SHAPE00614,46.281868,11.499915,365
SHAPE00614,46.281864,11.49972,366
SHAPE00614,46.28189,11.499412,367
SHAPE00614,46.28189,11.499278,368
SHAPE00614,46.28189,11.499278,369
SHAPE00614,46.28189,11.499258,370
SHAPE00614,46.28188,11.499022,371
SHAPE00614,46.281837,11.498516,372
SHAPE00614,46.28183,11.498195,373
SHAPE00614,46.281826,11.498119,374
SHAPE00614,46.281895,11.497694,375
SHAPE00614,46.281967,11.49719,376
SHAPE00614,46.281986,11.496873,377
SHAPE00614,46.281925,11.496319,378
SHAPE00614,46.281925,11.496319,379
SHAPE00614,46.281857,11.495744,380
SHAPE00614,46.281807,11.495141,381
SHAPE00614,46.28181,11.494759,382
SHAPE00614,46.281853,11.494597,383
SHAPE00614,46.281883,11.494363,384
SHAPE00614,46.282154,11.4938,385
SHAPE00614,46.28244,11.493301,386
SHAPE00614,46.282536,11.493142,387
SHAPE00614,46.28283,11.492807,388
SHAPE00614,46.283203,11.492533,389
SHAPE00614,46.283638,11.492331,390
SHAPE00614,46.283897,11.492261,391
SHAPE00614,46.284122,11.492271,392
SHAPE00614,46.284424,11.492298,393
SHAPE00614,46.284718,11.492352,394
SHAPE00614,46.285034,11.492419,395
SHAPE00614,46.285057,11.492131,396
SHAPE00614,46.285095,11.491681,397
SHAPE00614,46.28513,11.49118,398
SHAPE00614,46.285107,11.491016,399
SHAPE00614,46.28509,11.490923,400
SHAPE00614,46.285027,11.490631,401
SHAPE00614,46.28483,11.490162,402
SHAPE00614,46.28456,11.489523,403
SHAPE00614,46.28444,11.489101,404
SHAPE00614,46.28444,11.489101,405
SHAPE00614,46.284336,11.488746,406
SHAPE00614,46.2842,11.488428,407
SHAPE00614,46.28399,11.488183,408
SHAPE00614,46.283752,11.487954,409
SHAPE00614,46.28364,11.487718,410
SHAPE00614,46.28362,11.48747,411
SHAPE00614,46.283604,11.486955,412
SHAPE00614,46.28351,11.48645,413
SHAPE00614,46.2834,11.485858,414
SHAPE00614,46.28333,11.485446,415
SHAPE00614,46.28333,11.485446,416
SHAPE00614,46.283302,11.485286,417
SHAPE00614,46.283295,11.485233,418
SHAPE00614,46.283276,11.485066,419
SHAPE00614,46.283356,11.484033,420
SHAPE00614,46.28337,11.483609,421
SHAPE00614,46.283375,11.483564,422
SHAPE00614,46.283348,11.483305,423
SHAPE00614,46.283348,11.483305,424
SHAPE00614,46.283318,11.482985,425
SHAPE00614,46.283257,11.482745,426
SHAPE00614,46.28318,11.48244,427
SHAPE00614,46.28305,11.481915,428
SHAPE00614,46.283043,11.481874,429
SHAPE00614,46.28296,11.481545,430
SHAPE00614,46.282944,11.481373,431
SHAPE00614,46.282963,11.481202,432
SHAPE00614,46.28301,11.48105,433
SHAPE00614,46.283066,11.480922,434
SHAPE00614,46.283195,11.480842,435
SHAPE00614,46.28333,11.480806,436
SHAPE00614,46.283447,11.480766,437
SHAPE00614,46.283447,11.480766,438
SHAPE00614,46.283916,11.480608,439
SHAPE00614,46.284008,11.480536,440
SHAPE00614,46.284073,11.480453,441
SHAPE00614,46.28418,11.480309,442
SHAPE00614,46.284283,11.480115,443
SHAPE00614,46.284546,11.479959,444
SHAPE00614,46.285503,11.479737,445
SHAPE00614,46.285522,11.479729,446
SHAPE00614,46.285683,11.479729,447
SHAPE00614,46.285873,11.479837,448
SHAPE00614,46.285896,11.479731,449
SHAPE00614,46.285896,11.479731,450
SHAPE00614,46.285873,11.479837,451
SHAPE00614,46.285915,11.479891,452
SHAPE00614,46.285954,11.479995,453
SHAPE00614,46.286026,11.480238,454
SHAPE00614,46.286106,11.480512,455
SHAPE00614,46.286346,11.481176,456
SHAPE00614,46.286552,11.481598,457
SHAPE00614,46.28686,11.481858,458
SHAPE00614,46.2871,11.48206,459
SHAPE00614,46.287212,11.482279,460
SHAPE00614,46.287235,11.482418,461
SHAPE00614,46.287254,11.482614,462
SHAPE00614,46.287247,11.482947,463
SHAPE00614,46.28726,11.483076,464
SHAPE00614,46.28727,11.483137,465
SHAPE00614,46.2873,11.483191,466
SHAPE00614,46.287357,11.483215,467
SHAPE00614,46.287395,11.483205,468
SHAPE00614,46.287437,11.483167,469
SHAPE00614,46.287468,11.483106,470
SHAPE00614,46.287483,11.483007,471
SHAPE00614,46.287518,11.482508,472
SHAPE00614,46.28757,11.48204,473
SHAPE00614,46.287624,11.481829,474
SHAPE00614,46.287758,11.481439,475
SHAPE00614,46.287777,11.481378,476
SHAPE00614,46.287804,11.481299,477
SHAPE00614,46.28814,11.480295,478
SHAPE00614,46.288216,11.480194,479
SHAPE00614,46.288227,11.48012,480
SHAPE00614,46.288265,11.479993,481
SHAPE00614,46.288322,11.479872,482
SHAPE00614,46.288525,11.479455,483
SHAPE00614,46.28889,11.478748,484
SHAPE00614,46.288986,11.478573,485
SHAPE00614,46.289062,11.478437,486
SHAPE00614,46.28913,11.478341,487
SHAPE00614,46.289234,11.478224,488
SHAPE00614,46.289402,11.478095,489
SHAPE00614,46.289463,11.478061,490
SHAPE00614,46.289536,11.478033,491
SHAPE00614,46.28976,11.477972,492
SHAPE00614,46.28993,11.477963,493
SHAPE00614,46.290024,11.477953,494
SHAPE00614,46.290115,11.477915,495
SHAPE00614,46.29018,11.477854,496
SHAPE00614,46.29024,11.477759,497
SHAPE00614,46.29027,11.477677,498
SHAPE00614,46.290283,11.4775,499
SHAPE00614,46.29029,11.477098,500
SHAPE00614,46.29029,11.477098,501
SHAPE00614,46.29029,11.477057,502
SHAPE00614,46.290295,11.47699,503
SHAPE00614,46.290325,11.476528,504
SHAPE00614,46.29034,11.47629,505
SHAPE00614,46.29034,11.476065,506
SHAPE00614,46.290333,11.475949,507
SHAPE00614,46.29032,11.475844,508
SHAPE00614,46.290302,11.475726,509
SHAPE00614,46.290276,11.475576,510
SHAPE00614,46.29022,11.475376,511
SHAPE00614,46.290154,11.475164,512
SHAPE00614,46.290062,11.474938,513
SHAPE00614,46.289967,11.474716,514
SHAPE00614,46.289913,11.474565,515
SHAPE00614,46.28989,11.474443,516
SHAPE00614,46.289883,11.474295,517
SHAPE00614,46.28993,11.473675,518
SHAPE00614,46.289963,11.473381,519
SHAPE00614,46.290028,11.472795,520
SHAPE00614,46.29003,11.472454,521
SHAPE00614,46.29006,11.472228,522
SHAPE00614,46.290092,11.472061,523
SHAPE00614,46.290142,11.47186,524
SHAPE00614,46.290245,11.471574,525
SHAPE00614,46.290287,11.471449,526
SHAPE00614,46.2903,11.47135,527
SHAPE00614,46.29029,11.471249,528
SHAPE00614,46.290257,11.471183,529
SHAPE00614,46.29016,11.470974,530
SHAPE00614,46.289948,11.470491,531
SHAPE00614,46.28954,11.469413,532
SHAPE00614,46.28954,11.469413,533
SHAPE00614,46.289455,11.469191,534
SHAPE00614,46.28945,11.469178,535
SHAPE00614,46.289318,11.468952,536
SHAPE00614,46.28916,11.468778,537
SHAPE00614,46.289146,11.46876,538
SHAPE00614,46.288857,11.468558,539
SHAPE00614,46.288784,11.468505,540
SHAPE00614,46.28875,11.468479,541
SHAPE00614,46.28862,11.468339,542
SHAPE00614,46.2885,11.468184,543
SHAPE00614,46.2884,11.467987,544
SHAPE00614,46.288326,11.46779,545
SHAPE00614,46.28827,11.467567,546
SHAPE00614,46.28823,11.467389,547
SHAPE00614,46.288185,11.466475,548
SHAPE00614,46.288242,11.466508,549
SHAPE00614,46.288525,11.466756,550
SHAPE00614,46.288837,11.467106,551
SHAPE00614,46.28889,11.467171,552
SHAPE00614,46.28894,11.467192,553
SHAPE00614,46.289017,11.467173,554
SHAPE00614,46.289055,11.46715,555
SHAPE00614,46.289085,11.467132,556
SHAPE00614,46.289158,11.467043,557
SHAPE00614,46.289207,11.466921,558
SHAPE00614,46.289265,11.466823,559
SHAPE00614,46.28936,11.466749,560
SHAPE00614,46.28945,11.466703,561
SHAPE00614,46.28955,11.466619,562
SHAPE00614,46.28963,11.466528,563
SHAPE00614,46.28969,11.466441,564
SHAPE00614,46.28976,11.466264,565
SHAPE00614,46.289875,11.466339,566
SHAPE00614,46.290237,11.4665,567
SHAPE00614,46.290443,11.46661,568
SHAPE00614,46.290424,11.465916,569
SHAPE00614,46.29044,11.465542,570
SHAPE00614,46.290443,11.465352,571
SHAPE00614,46.290478,11.465465,572
SHAPE00614,46.290527,11.465612,573
SHAPE00614,46.29069,11.466231,574
SHAPE00616,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00616,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00616,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00616,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00616,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00616,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00616,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00616,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00616,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00616,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00616,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00616,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00616,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00616,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00616,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00616,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00616,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00616,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00616,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00616,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00616,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00616,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00616,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00616,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00616,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00616,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00616,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00616,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00616,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00616,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00616,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00616,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00616,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00616,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00616,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00616,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00616,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00616,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00616,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00616,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00616,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00616,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00616,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00616,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00616,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00616,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00616,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00616,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00616,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00616,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00616,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00616,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00616,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00616,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00616,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00616,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00616,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00616,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00616,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00616,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00616,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00616,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00616,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00616,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00616,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00616,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00616,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00616,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00616,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00616,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00616,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00616,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00616,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00616,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00616,46.0639,11.242361,75
SHAPE00616,46.064,11.242763,76
SHAPE00616,46.064,11.242763,77
SHAPE00616,46.064064,11.243036,78
SHAPE00616,46.064228,11.24359,79
SHAPE00616,46.064312,11.244218,80
SHAPE00616,46.064346,11.24438,81
SHAPE00616,46.06443,11.244701,82
SHAPE00616,46.064503,11.2449,83
SHAPE00616,46.064705,11.24544,84
SHAPE00616,46.064865,11.2459,85
SHAPE00616,46.06496,11.246259,86
SHAPE00616,46.065006,11.246477,87
SHAPE00616,46.06511,11.246918,88
SHAPE00616,46.065117,11.246953,89
SHAPE00616,46.065228,11.247413,90
SHAPE00616,46.065228,11.247413,91
SHAPE00616,46.065277,11.247621,92
SHAPE00616,46.06528,11.247652,93
SHAPE00616,46.06529,11.247688,94
SHAPE00616,46.065334,11.24804,95
SHAPE00616,46.065384,11.248378,96
SHAPE00616,46.065407,11.24856,97
SHAPE00616,46.065407,11.24859,98
SHAPE00616,46.06541,11.248666,99
SHAPE00616,46.065342,11.248866,100
SHAPE00616,46.065296,11.248878,101
SHAPE00616,46.065254,11.248919,102
SHAPE00616,46.065235,11.248969,103
SHAPE00616,46.065228,11.249027,104
SHAPE00616,46.06524,11.249085,105
SHAPE00616,46.06526,11.249136,106
SHAPE00616,46.065296,11.249169,107
SHAPE00616,46.06534,11.24918,108
SHAPE00616,46.065487,11.24947,109
SHAPE00616,46.065506,11.249564,110
SHAPE00616,46.065544,11.249702,111
SHAPE00616,46.065624,11.250022,112
SHAPE00616,46.06573,11.250276,113
SHAPE00616,46.06611,11.251198,114
SHAPE00616,46.066174,11.251321,115
SHAPE00616,46.0663,11.25153,116
SHAPE00616,46.066498,11.251795,117
SHAPE00616,46.066563,11.251876,118
SHAPE00616,46.066628,11.251967,119
SHAPE00616,46.067345,11.252861,120
SHAPE00616,46.067345,11.252861,121
SHAPE00616,46.06771,11.253315,122
SHAPE00616,46.068424,11.254378,123
SHAPE00616,46.06849,11.254481,124
SHAPE00616,46.068985,11.255246,125
SHAPE00616,46.06949,11.256054,126
SHAPE00616,46.06961,11.256268,127
SHAPE00616,46.070137,11.257168,128
SHAPE00616,46.070137,11.257168,129
SHAPE00616,46.070484,11.257764,130
SHAPE00616,46.07072,11.258176,131
SHAPE00616,46.071026,11.258683,132
SHAPE00616,46.07122,11.259012,133
SHAPE00616,46.071484,11.259465,134
SHAPE00616,46.071613,11.259965,135
SHAPE00616,46.071667,11.260174,136
SHAPE00616,46.07179,11.260652,137
SHAPE00616,46.071903,11.260987,138
SHAPE00616,46.072063,11.261249,139
SHAPE00616,46.072063,11.261249,140
SHAPE00616,46.07211,11.26132,141
SHAPE00616,46.072327,11.261524,142
SHAPE00616,46.072506,11.261636,143
SHAPE00616,46.07289,11.261805,144
SHAPE00616,46.07293,11.261851,145
SHAPE00616,46.073097,11.262143,146
SHAPE00616,46.073128,11.262506,147
SHAPE00616,46.073067,11.262996,148
SHAPE00616,46.072983,11.263769,149
SHAPE00616,46.07295,11.264328,150
SHAPE00616,46.073036,11.264699,151
SHAPE00616,46.073296,11.265244,152
SHAPE00616,46.073612,11.265678,153
SHAPE00616,46.07389,11.266014,154
SHAPE00616,46.07553,11.267676,155
SHAPE00616,46.07626,11.269577,156
SHAPE00616,46.07631,11.269723,157
SHAPE00616,46.07631,11.269723,158
SHAPE00616,46.076527,11.270365,159
SHAPE00616,46.076862,11.271342,160
SHAPE00616,46.076927,11.271676,161
SHAPE00616,46.07693,11.271913,162
SHAPE00616,46.076847,11.272598,163
SHAPE00616,46.076813,11.272878,164
SHAPE00616,46.07676,11.273384,165
SHAPE00616,46.076744,11.273643,166
SHAPE00616,46.076763,11.273788,167
SHAPE00616,46.07679,11.273909,168
SHAPE00616,46.07689,11.274176,169
SHAPE00616,46.076942,11.274277,170
SHAPE00616,46.076958,11.274629,171
SHAPE00616,46.07695,11.274806,172
SHAPE00616,46.0769,11.275073,173
SHAPE00616,46.076836,11.27552,174
SHAPE00616,46.07682,11.275625,175
SHAPE00616,46.076805,11.275728,176
SHAPE00616,46.076786,11.275859,177
SHAPE00616,46.076786,11.275859,178
SHAPE00616,46.076725,11.276248,179
SHAPE00616,46.076633,11.276542,180
SHAPE00616,46.076298,11.277114,181
SHAPE00616,46.076153,11.277477,182
SHAPE00616,46.07615,11.277692,183
SHAPE00616,46.07625,11.278049,184
SHAPE00616,46.076336,11.278414,185
SHAPE00616,46.076447,11.278853,186
SHAPE00616,46.076515,11.279003,187
SHAPE00616,46.076572,11.279143,188
SHAPE00616,46.076702,11.279454,189
SHAPE00616,46.076836,11.279724,190
SHAPE00616,46.07694,11.279948,191
SHAPE00616,46.077084,11.28021,192
SHAPE00616,46.07715,11.280623,193
SHAPE00616,46.07724,11.281572,194
SHAPE00616,46.07716,11.281862,195
SHAPE00616,46.07695,11.28198,196
SHAPE00616,46.076656,11.282146,197
SHAPE00616,46.07647,11.282178,198
SHAPE00616,46.076267,11.282261,199
SHAPE00616,46.076233,11.282402,200
SHAPE00616,46.07625,11.282612,201
SHAPE00616,46.076347,11.282678,202
SHAPE00616,46.07661,11.282699,203
SHAPE00616,46.076775,11.282784,204
SHAPE00616,46.076775,11.282784,205
SHAPE00616,46.07693,11.282924,206
SHAPE00616,46.077084,11.283064,207
SHAPE00616,46.077232,11.28315,208
SHAPE00616,46.077354,11.283171,209
SHAPE00616,46.07751,11.283095,210
SHAPE00616,46.077675,11.28301,211
SHAPE00616,46.07781,11.282881,212
SHAPE00616,46.07793,11.282759,213
SHAPE00616,46.078033,11.282701,214
SHAPE00616,46.07813,11.282709,215
SHAPE00616,46.07822,11.282721,216
SHAPE00616,46.078293,11.282795,217
SHAPE00616,46.078445,11.282976,218
SHAPE00616,46.078617,11.28316,219
SHAPE00616,46.078896,11.283418,220
SHAPE00616,46.078896,11.283418,221
SHAPE00616,46.078907,11.283428,222
SHAPE00616,46.079678,11.283837,223
SHAPE00616,46.080326,11.284224,224
SHAPE00616,46.080666,11.284594,225
SHAPE00616,46.080795,11.284714,226
SHAPE00616,46.08079,11.284863,227
SHAPE00616,46.080708,11.284974,228
SHAPE00616,46.080616,11.284951,229
SHAPE00616,46.08056,11.284905,230
SHAPE00616,46.08056,11.284905,231
SHAPE00616,46.080383,11.284761,232
SHAPE00616,46.080208,11.28477,233
SHAPE00616,46.080097,11.284823,234
SHAPE00616,46.079945,11.284972,235
SHAPE00616,46.079784,11.285007,236
SHAPE00616,46.07967,11.284977,237
SHAPE00616,46.07956,11.284918,238
SHAPE00616,46.079475,11.284781,239
SHAPE00616,46.0794,11.284696,240
SHAPE00616,46.079308,11.284624,241
SHAPE00616,46.079113,11.284608,242
SHAPE00616,46.078854,11.284753,243
SHAPE00616,46.078777,11.28485,244
SHAPE00616,46.078625,11.285169,245
SHAPE00616,46.07846,11.285342,246
SHAPE00616,46.078297,11.285309,247
SHAPE00616,46.07813,11.285022,248
SHAPE00616,46.078087,11.284781,249
SHAPE00616,46.077988,11.284696,250
SHAPE00616,46.077892,11.284764,251
SHAPE00616,46.077892,11.284953,252
SHAPE00616,46.078255,11.285798,253
SHAPE00616,46.07839,11.28586,254
SHAPE00616,46.078518,11.2858,255
SHAPE00616,46.078777,11.285571,256
SHAPE00616,46.078857,11.285538,257
SHAPE00616,46.078945,11.285537,258
SHAPE00616,46.07903,11.285596,259
SHAPE00616,46.079117,11.285714,260
SHAPE00616,46.07913,11.285894,261
SHAPE00616,46.079037,11.286338,262
SHAPE00616,46.079056,11.286528,263
SHAPE00616,46.07916,11.286703,264
SHAPE00616,46.079266,11.286736,265
SHAPE00616,46.07937,11.286696,266
SHAPE00616,46.079617,11.286407,267
SHAPE00616,46.079765,11.286427,268
SHAPE00616,46.079876,11.286523,269
SHAPE00616,46.080173,11.286867,270
SHAPE00616,46.08071,11.287278,271
SHAPE00616,46.080868,11.2874,272
SHAPE00616,46.080936,11.287468,273
SHAPE00616,46.08099,11.287514,274
SHAPE00616,46.081078,11.287565,275
SHAPE00616,46.08121,11.287656,276
SHAPE00616,46.08157,11.287983,277
SHAPE00616,46.08172,11.288242,278
SHAPE00616,46.081753,11.288511,279
SHAPE00616,46.08193,11.288739,280
SHAPE00616,46.08225,11.288885,281
SHAPE00616,46.082375,11.288817,282
SHAPE00616,46.082474,11.288764,283
SHAPE00616,46.082565,11.288774,284
SHAPE00616,46.08264,11.28883,285
SHAPE00616,46.082706,11.28899,286
SHAPE00616,46.08281,11.289289,287
SHAPE00616,46.08301,11.289517,288
SHAPE00616,46.083042,11.289536,289
SHAPE00616,46.083553,11.289856,290
SHAPE00616,46.084145,11.290508,291
SHAPE00616,46.08453,11.290896,292
SHAPE00616,46.08459,11.290977,293
SHAPE00616,46.08464,11.291047,294
SHAPE00616,46.08464,11.291047,295
SHAPE00616,46.085087,11.291651,296
SHAPE00616,46.08573,11.292251,297
SHAPE00616,46.08592,11.292429,298
SHAPE00616,46.086086,11.292747,299
SHAPE00616,46.086216,11.292989,300
SHAPE00616,46.086327,11.293255,301
SHAPE00616,46.086235,11.293573,302
SHAPE00616,46.08623,11.293728,303
SHAPE00616,46.086338,11.293871,304
SHAPE00616,46.086445,11.293872,305
SHAPE00616,46.086468,11.29386,306
SHAPE00616,46.086468,11.29386,307
SHAPE00616,46.08672,11.293744,308
SHAPE00616,46.086838,11.293859,309
SHAPE00616,46.087128,11.294128,310
SHAPE00616,46.087173,11.294196,311
SHAPE00616,46.087177,11.294318,312
SHAPE00616,46.08717,11.295193,313
SHAPE00616,46.08723,11.295406,314
SHAPE00616,46.08732,11.295489,315
SHAPE00616,46.08741,11.295527,316
SHAPE00616,46.087498,11.295517,317
SHAPE00616,46.087654,11.295486,318
SHAPE00616,46.087753,11.295493,319
SHAPE00616,46.087883,11.295588,320
SHAPE00616,46.087994,11.296041,321
SHAPE00616,46.08802,11.296247,322
SHAPE00616,46.088146,11.296832,323
SHAPE00616,46.088196,11.296987,324
SHAPE00616,46.088345,11.297066,325
SHAPE00616,46.088444,11.297023,326
SHAPE00616,46.088768,11.296457,327
SHAPE00616,46.088852,11.296361,328
SHAPE00616,46.08892,11.296342,329
SHAPE00616,46.08905,11.296395,330
SHAPE00616,46.089203,11.29658,331
SHAPE00616,46.08937,11.296862,332
SHAPE00616,46.08943,11.297107,333
SHAPE00616,46.08948,11.2974,334
SHAPE00616,46.089497,11.297432,335
SHAPE00616,46.089497,11.297432,336
SHAPE00616,46.08954,11.297526,337
SHAPE00616,46.089546,11.297546,338
SHAPE00616,46.08967,11.297664,339
SHAPE00616,46.089825,11.297744,340
SHAPE00616,46.089985,11.297818,341
SHAPE00616,46.090153,11.297894,342
SHAPE00616,46.09039,11.298052,343
SHAPE00616,46.09062,11.298238,344
SHAPE00616,46.090878,11.298541,345
SHAPE00616,46.091015,11.298663,346
SHAPE00616,46.091263,11.298764,347
SHAPE00616,46.09137,11.298828,348
SHAPE00616,46.091465,11.298951,349
SHAPE00616,46.091537,11.299127,350
SHAPE00616,46.09153,11.299277,351
SHAPE00616,46.091488,11.299417,352
SHAPE00616,46.09134,11.299722,353
SHAPE00616,46.091225,11.300048,354
SHAPE00616,46.091125,11.300296,355
SHAPE00616,46.091084,11.300502,356
SHAPE00616,46.091076,11.30071,357
SHAPE00616,46.09117,11.30094,358
SHAPE00616,46.09131,11.30106,359
SHAPE00616,46.091515,11.301333,360
SHAPE00616,46.091766,11.30152,361
SHAPE00616,46.09189,11.30164,362
SHAPE00616,46.091995,11.301805,363
SHAPE00616,46.09206,11.301968,364
SHAPE00616,46.092144,11.302339,365
SHAPE00616,46.09223,11.302488,366
SHAPE00616,46.092487,11.302719,367
SHAPE00616,46.092487,11.302719,368
SHAPE00616,46.092674,11.302889,369
SHAPE00616,46.092785,11.302951,370
SHAPE00616,46.092834,11.302958,371
SHAPE00616,46.09289,11.302967,372
SHAPE00616,46.093075,11.302944,373
SHAPE00616,46.093136,11.302937,374
SHAPE00616,46.09324,11.302937,375
SHAPE00616,46.09335,11.303005,376
SHAPE00616,46.093403,11.303008,377
SHAPE00616,46.093506,11.303015,378
SHAPE00616,46.09359,11.30298,379
SHAPE00616,46.093735,11.302929,380
SHAPE00616,46.09385,11.302916,381
SHAPE00616,46.09398,11.302922,382
SHAPE00616,46.094048,11.303011,383
SHAPE00616,46.094067,11.303175,384
SHAPE00616,46.09402,11.303558,385
SHAPE00616,46.094086,11.304111,386
SHAPE00616,46.094078,11.304204,387
SHAPE00616,46.094078,11.304204,388
SHAPE00616,46.094086,11.304111,389
SHAPE00616,46.0941,11.304204,390
SHAPE00616,46.09416,11.304667,391
SHAPE00616,46.09422,11.30482,392
SHAPE00616,46.094284,11.304917,393
SHAPE00616,46.094387,11.304964,394
SHAPE00616,46.09466,11.304966,395
SHAPE00616,46.09502,11.305063,396
SHAPE00616,46.09537,11.305248,397
SHAPE00616,46.095528,11.305248,398
SHAPE00616,46.095684,11.305215,399
SHAPE00616,46.09583,11.305274,400
SHAPE00616,46.09594,11.305405,401
SHAPE00616,46.096,11.305655,402
SHAPE00616,46.096,11.305918,403
SHAPE00616,46.095955,11.306236,404
SHAPE00616,46.095905,11.30635,405
SHAPE00616,46.09563,11.307437,406
SHAPE00616,46.0955,11.307884,407
SHAPE00616,46.09542,11.308151,408
SHAPE00616,46.095394,11.308365,409
SHAPE00616,46.095394,11.30872,410
SHAPE00616,46.09539,11.309068,411
SHAPE00616,46.09539,11.309536,412
SHAPE00616,46.095387,11.309719,413
SHAPE00616,46.095398,11.309902,414
SHAPE00616,46.095398,11.310154,415
SHAPE00616,46.09541,11.310279,416
SHAPE00616,46.0954,11.310422,417
SHAPE00616,46.095352,11.310598,418
SHAPE00616,46.09528,11.310822,419
SHAPE00616,46.09515,11.311173,420
SHAPE00616,46.09516,11.311507,421
SHAPE00616,46.09517,11.311903,422
SHAPE00616,46.09517,11.312211,423
SHAPE00616,46.095196,11.312499,424
SHAPE00616,46.09529,11.312742,425
SHAPE00616,46.095425,11.312786,426
SHAPE00616,46.095528,11.312723,427
SHAPE00616,46.095627,11.312646,428
SHAPE00616,46.096046,11.312171,429
SHAPE00616,46.096188,11.311953,430
SHAPE00616,46.096386,11.311815,431
SHAPE00616,46.096634,11.311735,432
SHAPE00616,46.096634,11.311735,433
SHAPE00616,46.096676,11.311722,434
SHAPE00616,46.09688,11.311484,435
SHAPE00616,46.096962,11.3113,436
SHAPE00616,46.09703,11.311153,437
SHAPE00616,46.097218,11.310873,438
SHAPE00616,46.097473,11.310792,439
SHAPE00616,46.097855,11.310726,440
SHAPE00616,46.09809,11.310699,441
SHAPE00616,46.098186,11.310751,442
SHAPE00616,46.098324,11.311033,443
SHAPE00616,46.098442,11.311194,444
SHAPE00616,46.098587,11.311181,445
SHAPE00616,46.098705,11.311181,446
SHAPE00616,46.09881,11.311027,447
SHAPE00616,46.09892,11.310926,448
SHAPE00616,46.099033,11.310897,449
SHAPE00616,46.099163,11.31094,450
SHAPE00616,46.099247,11.311057,451
SHAPE00616,46.099354,11.311299,452
SHAPE00616,46.099438,11.311422,453
SHAPE00616,46.099514,11.311457,454
SHAPE00616,46.099598,11.311453,455
SHAPE00616,46.09964,11.311412,456
SHAPE00616,46.0997,11.3113,457
SHAPE00616,46.099747,11.310844,458
SHAPE00616,46.099804,11.310761,459
SHAPE00616,46.09988,11.310685,460
SHAPE00616,46.100376,11.310602,461
SHAPE00616,46.100376,11.310602,462
SHAPE00616,46.10043,11.310593,463
SHAPE00616,46.10094,11.310508,464
SHAPE00616,46.102367,11.310898,465
SHAPE00616,46.103245,11.311296,466
SHAPE00616,46.103615,11.31144,467
SHAPE00616,46.103775,11.311539,468
SHAPE00616,46.10415,11.311913,469
SHAPE00616,46.10437,11.312172,470
SHAPE00616,46.10457,11.312485,471
SHAPE00616,46.10478,11.312871,472
SHAPE00616,46.105206,11.313564,473
SHAPE00616,46.105263,11.313712,474
SHAPE00616,46.105286,11.314216,475
SHAPE00616,46.105343,11.314399,476
SHAPE00616,46.1055,11.314465,477
SHAPE00616,46.1055,11.314465,478
SHAPE00616,46.105564,11.314493,479
SHAPE00616,46.105648,11.314597,480
SHAPE00616,46.1057,11.314821,481
SHAPE00616,46.105736,11.315007,482
SHAPE00616,46.10582,11.315171,483
SHAPE00616,46.10595,11.31536,484
SHAPE00616,46.106014,11.315559,485
SHAPE00616,46.106045,11.316085,486
SHAPE00616,46.106125,11.316258,487
SHAPE00616,46.1062,11.316395,488
SHAPE00616,46.106262,11.316739,489
SHAPE00616,46.106197,11.317072,490
SHAPE00616,46.106068,11.317231,491
SHAPE00616,46.105907,11.317758,492
SHAPE00616,46.105984,11.317952,493
SHAPE00616,46.106026,11.318107,494
SHAPE00616,46.106045,11.318382,495
SHAPE00616,46.105965,11.318639,496
SHAPE00616,46.105927,11.318964,497
SHAPE00616,46.105907,11.319523,498
SHAPE00616,46.105846,11.319823,499
SHAPE00616,46.10576,11.320081,500
SHAPE00616,46.10576,11.320338,501
SHAPE00616,46.10589,11.320596,502
SHAPE00616,46.106068,11.320596,503
SHAPE00616,46.106693,11.320571,504
SHAPE00616,46.106857,11.320665,505
SHAPE00616,46.10705,11.320852,506
SHAPE00616,46.10715,11.320791,507
SHAPE00616,46.107292,11.320639,508
SHAPE00616,46.107502,11.320248,509
SHAPE00616,46.107937,11.319855,510
SHAPE00616,46.10806,11.319533,511
SHAPE00616,46.10818,11.319315,512
SHAPE00616,46.108376,11.319109,513
SHAPE00616,46.108555,11.319169,514
SHAPE00616,46.108715,11.319255,515
SHAPE00616,46.108913,11.319523,516
SHAPE00616,46.10909,11.319704,517
SHAPE00616,46.109257,11.319737,518
SHAPE00616,46.109577,11.319566,519
SHAPE00616,46.110138,11.319094,520
SHAPE00616,46.110214,11.319036,521
SHAPE00616,46.11028,11.318988,522
SHAPE00616,46.110893,11.318534,523
SHAPE00616,46.110966,11.318501,524
SHAPE00616,46.11103,11.318501,525
SHAPE00616,46.111153,11.318538,526
SHAPE00616,46.111153,11.318538,527
SHAPE00616,46.111206,11.318554,528
SHAPE00616,46.11135,11.318603,529
SHAPE00616,46.111885,11.318779,530
SHAPE00616,46.11237,11.319087,531
SHAPE00616,46.11252,11.319263,532
SHAPE00616,46.11266,11.319489,533
SHAPE00616,46.11278,11.319794,534
SHAPE00616,46.1129,11.320164,535
SHAPE00616,46.112946,11.320506,536
SHAPE00616,46.112957,11.320663,537
SHAPE00616,46.112953,11.320795,538
SHAPE00616,46.112923,11.320964,539
SHAPE00616,46.11289,11.321107,540
SHAPE00616,46.11287,11.321242,541
SHAPE00616,46.11287,11.321362,542
SHAPE00616,46.112885,11.32148,543
SHAPE00616,46.112946,11.321715,544
SHAPE00616,46.113014,11.322103,545
SHAPE00616,46.113117,11.322865,546
SHAPE00616,46.113213,11.323195,547
SHAPE00616,46.11332,11.323497,548
SHAPE00616,46.113388,11.323704,549
SHAPE00616,46.113422,11.323904,550
SHAPE00616,46.11348,11.324588,551
SHAPE00616,46.11348,11.324588,552
SHAPE00616,46.113544,11.325356,553
SHAPE00616,46.11357,11.32609,554
SHAPE00616,46.11356,11.326489,555
SHAPE00616,46.11352,11.326891,556
SHAPE00616,46.113415,11.3273,557
SHAPE00616,46.113274,11.327714,558
SHAPE00616,46.113235,11.327888,559
SHAPE00616,46.11324,11.328053,560
SHAPE00616,46.113266,11.328213,561
SHAPE00616,46.113323,11.328379,562
SHAPE00616,46.113667,11.329239,563
SHAPE00616,46.113712,11.32935,564
SHAPE00616,46.113785,11.329452,565
SHAPE00616,46.113876,11.329508,566
SHAPE00616,46.114178,11.329627,567
SHAPE00616,46.114353,11.329725,568
SHAPE00616,46.11469,11.330008,569
SHAPE00616,46.114822,11.330143,570
SHAPE00616,46.114933,11.330283,571
SHAPE00616,46.11516,11.330626,572
SHAPE00616,46.115314,11.33086,573
SHAPE00616,46.11539,11.331051,574
SHAPE00616,46.115448,11.331276,575
SHAPE00616,46.11549,11.331522,576
SHAPE00616,46.115486,11.3318,577
SHAPE00616,46.115456,11.332049,578
SHAPE00616,46.115414,11.332297,579
SHAPE00616,46.11538,11.332527,580
SHAPE00616,46.115383,11.332703,581
SHAPE00616,46.115406,11.332854,582
SHAPE00616,46.115437,11.332985,583
SHAPE00616,46.115482,11.333094,584
SHAPE00616,46.115547,11.333194,585
SHAPE00616,46.115612,11.333273,586
SHAPE00616,46.115704,11.333343,587
SHAPE00616,46.11579,11.333385,588
SHAPE00616,46.115894,11.333406,589
SHAPE00616,46.11617,11.333422,590
SHAPE00616,46.11617,11.333422,591
SHAPE00616,46.116188,11.333423,592
SHAPE00616,46.11645,11.33344,593
SHAPE00616,46.116627,11.333487,594
SHAPE00616,46.1168,11.333602,595
SHAPE00616,46.11698,11.333858,596
SHAPE00616,46.117092,11.334031,597
SHAPE00616,46.117146,11.334131,598
SHAPE00616,46.117268,11.33435,599
SHAPE00616,46.11738,11.334515,600
SHAPE00616,46.117645,11.334802,601
SHAPE00616,46.11789,11.335045,602
SHAPE00616,46.118103,11.335299,603
SHAPE00616,46.11831,11.335574,604
SHAPE00616,46.118607,11.335981,605
SHAPE00616,46.11942,11.336879,606
SHAPE00616,46.119522,11.336989,607
SHAPE00616,46.119606,11.337112,608
SHAPE00616,46.11994,11.337673,609
SHAPE00616,46.120274,11.338201,610
SHAPE00616,46.120564,11.33862,611
SHAPE00616,46.12078,11.338847,612
SHAPE00616,46.121315,11.339022,613
SHAPE00616,46.121315,11.339022,614
SHAPE00616,46.121464,11.339069,615
SHAPE00616,46.121944,11.339343,616
SHAPE00616,46.12224,11.339522,617
SHAPE00616,46.122402,11.339603,618
SHAPE00616,46.122555,11.339623,619
SHAPE00616,46.122757,11.339582,620
SHAPE00616,46.12312,11.339442,621
SHAPE00616,46.123203,11.339419,622
SHAPE00616,46.123367,11.339374,623
SHAPE00616,46.123554,11.339331,624
SHAPE00616,46.12375,11.33932,625
SHAPE00616,46.12396,11.339386,626
SHAPE00616,46.124123,11.339453,627
SHAPE00616,46.124283,11.339556,628
SHAPE00616,46.12431,11.339574,629
SHAPE00616,46.124454,11.339732,630
SHAPE00617,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00617,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00617,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00617,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00617,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00617,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00617,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00617,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00617,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00617,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00617,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00617,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00617,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00617,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00617,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00617,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00617,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00617,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00617,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00617,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00617,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00617,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00617,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00617,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00617,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00617,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00617,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00617,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00617,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE00617,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE00617,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE00617,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE00617,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE00617,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE00617,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE00617,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE00617,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE00617,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE00617,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE00617,46.05754,11.237141,40
SHAPE00617,46.05744,11.237107,41
SHAPE00617,46.057407,11.237048,42
SHAPE00617,46.05735,11.237004,43
SHAPE00617,46.057186,11.236938,44
SHAPE00617,46.057102,11.236905,45
SHAPE00617,46.057068,11.236878,46
SHAPE00617,46.05702,11.23683,47
SHAPE00617,46.056973,11.236797,48
SHAPE00617,46.056896,11.236761,49
SHAPE00617,46.056725,11.236714,50
SHAPE00617,46.056644,11.236693,51
SHAPE00617,46.05639,11.236598,52
SHAPE00617,46.056316,11.236562,53
SHAPE00617,46.05563,11.236277,54
SHAPE00617,46.05522,11.236094,55
SHAPE00617,46.054337,11.235662,56
SHAPE00617,46.054157,11.235573,57
SHAPE00617,46.054077,11.23554,58
SHAPE00617,46.05342,11.235271,59
SHAPE00617,46.053013,11.235132,60
SHAPE00617,46.052338,11.234758,61
SHAPE00617,46.05225,11.234701,62
SHAPE00617,46.05216,11.234639,63
SHAPE00617,46.051983,11.23454,64
SHAPE00617,46.051704,11.234407,65
SHAPE00617,46.051437,11.234272,66
SHAPE00617,46.051353,11.234241,67
SHAPE00617,46.051205,11.234202,68
SHAPE00617,46.051037,11.234178,69
SHAPE00617,46.05082,11.234177,70
SHAPE00617,46.05063,11.234209,71
SHAPE00617,46.05048,11.234258,72
SHAPE00617,46.050285,11.234353,73
SHAPE00617,46.050163,11.234404,74
SHAPE00617,46.050053,11.234451,75
SHAPE00617,46.049976,11.234473,76
SHAPE00617,46.049915,11.234489,77
SHAPE00617,46.049812,11.234507,78
SHAPE00617,46.049732,11.23449,79
SHAPE00617,46.049477,11.234497,80
SHAPE00617,46.049328,11.234483,81
SHAPE00617,46.049175,11.234457,82
SHAPE00617,46.049026,11.234437,83
SHAPE00617,46.049004,11.234428,84
SHAPE00617,46.048782,11.234353,85
SHAPE00617,46.048134,11.234243,86
SHAPE00617,46.047604,11.234155,87
SHAPE00617,46.04712,11.23415,88
SHAPE00617,46.046978,11.234162,89
SHAPE00617,46.046364,11.234275,90
SHAPE00617,46.046253,11.234307,91
SHAPE00617,46.046043,11.234312,92
SHAPE00617,46.04594,11.234292,93
SHAPE00617,46.045876,11.234283,94
SHAPE00617,46.045864,11.234273,95
SHAPE00617,46.04585,11.234264,96
SHAPE00617,46.045837,11.234257,97
SHAPE00617,46.045822,11.234252,98
SHAPE00617,46.04581,11.234248,99
SHAPE00617,46.045795,11.234246,100
SHAPE00617,46.04578,11.234246,101
SHAPE00617,46.045765,11.234248,102
SHAPE00617,46.045753,11.234252,103
SHAPE00617,46.04574,11.234257,104
SHAPE00617,46.045727,11.234264,105
SHAPE00617,46.04571,11.234273,106
SHAPE00617,46.045525,11.234352,107
SHAPE00617,46.04541,11.234398,108
SHAPE00617,46.04519,11.23448,109
SHAPE00617,46.045044,11.234517,110
SHAPE00617,46.044914,11.234558,111
SHAPE00617,46.04483,11.234671,112
SHAPE00617,46.044773,11.234816,113
SHAPE00617,46.044758,11.234975,114
SHAPE00617,46.044765,11.235161,115
SHAPE00617,46.04476,11.235222,116
SHAPE00617,46.044746,11.235287,117
SHAPE00617,46.04473,11.23532,118
SHAPE00617,46.0447,11.235344,119
SHAPE00617,46.044647,11.235378,120
SHAPE00617,46.044178,11.235426,121
SHAPE00617,46.043903,11.235515,122
SHAPE00617,46.043453,11.235545,123
SHAPE00617,46.043243,11.23556,124
SHAPE00617,46.042603,11.235633,125
SHAPE00617,46.042362,11.235686,126
SHAPE00617,46.042152,11.235778,127
SHAPE00617,46.04208,11.235806,128
SHAPE00617,46.041813,11.235961,129
SHAPE00617,46.041615,11.236106,130
SHAPE00617,46.04127,11.236417,131
SHAPE00617,46.040947,11.23685,132
SHAPE00617,46.040665,11.237326,133
SHAPE00617,46.04043,11.237926,134
SHAPE00617,46.04014,11.239047,135
SHAPE00617,46.039825,11.240359,136
SHAPE00617,46.039795,11.240484,137
SHAPE00617,46.03956,11.241426,138
SHAPE00617,46.039482,11.241731,139
SHAPE00617,46.039413,11.241943,140
SHAPE00617,46.03938,11.24205,141
SHAPE00617,46.03924,11.242469,142
SHAPE00617,46.03922,11.24254,143
SHAPE00617,46.039047,11.242826,144
SHAPE00617,46.038902,11.243011,145
SHAPE00617,46.038754,11.243173,146
SHAPE00617,46.03853,11.243313,147
SHAPE00617,46.0383,11.243405,148
SHAPE00617,46.03812,11.243439,149
SHAPE00617,46.03765,11.243524,150
SHAPE00617,46.037308,11.243649,151
SHAPE00617,46.036785,11.243993,152
SHAPE00617,46.036686,11.24406,153
SHAPE00617,46.036392,11.244251,154
SHAPE00617,46.03626,11.244319,155
SHAPE00617,46.036053,11.244361,156
SHAPE00617,46.035896,11.244357,157
SHAPE00617,46.035732,11.244315,158
SHAPE00617,46.03526,11.244122,159
SHAPE00617,46.034912,11.244105,160
SHAPE00617,46.03461,11.244181,161
SHAPE00617,46.03433,11.244292,162
SHAPE00617,46.034058,11.244466,163
SHAPE00617,46.03373,11.24473,164
SHAPE00617,46.033302,11.24504,165
SHAPE00617,46.03309,11.245145,166
SHAPE00617,46.032852,11.245213,167
SHAPE00617,46.03234,11.245232,168
SHAPE00617,46.032,11.24522,169
SHAPE00617,46.031464,11.245173,170
SHAPE00617,46.031124,11.245214,171
SHAPE00617,46.0308,11.245317,172
SHAPE00617,46.030285,11.24562,173
SHAPE00617,46.029827,11.245889,174
SHAPE00617,46.02956,11.246024,175
SHAPE00617,46.0293,11.246075,176
SHAPE00617,46.029007,11.246066,177
SHAPE00617,46.028652,11.246029,178
SHAPE00617,46.028423,11.246005,179
SHAPE00617,46.027874,11.245948,180
SHAPE00617,46.02763,11.245914,181
SHAPE00617,46.026337,11.245733,182
SHAPE00617,46.025757,11.245667,183
SHAPE00617,46.025265,11.245652,184
SHAPE00617,46.025074,11.245672,185
SHAPE00617,46.02489,11.245743,186
SHAPE00617,46.024647,11.245889,187
SHAPE00617,46.02445,11.246075,188
SHAPE00617,46.024303,11.246315,189
SHAPE00617,46.024143,11.246576,190
SHAPE00617,46.02396,11.246872,191
SHAPE00617,46.02364,11.247329,192
SHAPE00617,46.023148,11.247931,193
SHAPE00617,46.02248,11.24873,194
SHAPE00617,46.021484,11.249922,195
SHAPE00617,46.02105,11.250496,196
SHAPE00617,46.020527,11.25133,197
SHAPE00617,46.020283,11.251818,198
SHAPE00617,46.020065,11.252258,199
SHAPE00617,46.01976,11.252913,200
SHAPE00617,46.0194,11.253658,201
SHAPE00617,46.01905,11.254352,202
SHAPE00617,46.018406,11.255703,203
SHAPE00617,46.018253,11.256042,204
SHAPE00617,46.018036,11.256443,205
SHAPE00617,46.01786,11.256692,206
SHAPE00617,46.01762,11.256945,207
SHAPE00617,46.01712,11.257248,208
SHAPE00617,46.016853,11.257421,209
SHAPE00617,46.016514,11.257692,210
SHAPE00617,46.01623,11.257951,211
SHAPE00617,46.015972,11.258247,212
SHAPE00617,46.015335,11.258924,213
SHAPE00617,46.014687,11.259645,214
SHAPE00617,46.014065,11.26032,215
SHAPE00617,46.013805,11.260601,216
SHAPE00617,46.01354,11.260893,217
SHAPE00617,46.013214,11.26124,218
SHAPE00617,46.01294,11.261533,219
SHAPE00617,46.012432,11.262093,220
SHAPE00617,46.012173,11.26237,221
SHAPE00617,46.011856,11.262619,222
SHAPE00617,46.01159,11.262791,223
SHAPE00617,46.011276,11.262947,224
SHAPE00617,46.010612,11.263207,225
SHAPE00617,46.01026,11.263334,226
SHAPE00617,46.009914,11.263522,227
SHAPE00617,46.009483,11.263915,228
SHAPE00617,46.009033,11.264478,229
SHAPE00617,46.008617,11.265101,230
SHAPE00617,46.00815,11.265739,231
SHAPE00617,46.007626,11.266459,232
SHAPE00617,46.007256,11.267176,233
SHAPE00617,46.007187,11.26737,234
SHAPE00617,46.00717,11.267417,235
SHAPE00617,46.00667,11.268817,236
SHAPE00617,46.005962,11.270807,237
SHAPE00617,46.00574,11.271534,238
SHAPE00617,46.005615,11.271814,239
SHAPE00617,46.00555,11.271968,240
SHAPE00617,46.0055,11.272118,241
SHAPE00617,46.005478,11.272174,242
SHAPE00617,46.005447,11.272214,243
SHAPE00617,46.005413,11.272225,244
SHAPE00617,46.005363,11.272226,245
SHAPE00617,46.00536,11.272224,246
SHAPE00617,46.005318,11.272195,247
SHAPE00617,46.005287,11.272178,248
SHAPE00617,46.005245,11.272148,249
SHAPE00617,46.005215,11.272129,250
SHAPE00617,46.005035,11.272009,251
SHAPE00617,46.003536,11.271012,252
SHAPE00617,46.00334,11.270894,253
SHAPE00617,46.002823,11.270626,254
SHAPE00617,46.002457,11.270468,255
SHAPE00617,46.002018,11.270277,256
SHAPE00617,46.001934,11.27024,257
SHAPE00617,46.001907,11.270229,258
SHAPE00617,46.001877,11.270215,259
SHAPE00617,46.001102,11.269846,260
SHAPE00617,46.00081,11.269595,261
SHAPE00617,46.000656,11.269467,262
SHAPE00617,46.000538,11.269361,263
SHAPE00617,46.00012,11.268998,264
SHAPE00617,45.999943,11.268847,265
SHAPE00617,45.9996,11.268551,266
SHAPE00617,45.999573,11.268529,267
SHAPE00617,45.999466,11.268449,268
SHAPE00617,45.999397,11.268395,269
SHAPE00617,45.998753,11.2679,270
SHAPE00617,45.998425,11.267646,271
SHAPE00617,45.99819,11.26745,272
SHAPE00617,45.99814,11.267415,273
SHAPE00617,45.998024,11.267341,274
SHAPE00617,45.99797,11.267323,275
SHAPE00617,45.997925,11.267301,276
SHAPE00617,45.997856,11.267276,277
SHAPE00617,45.99763,11.267212,278
SHAPE00617,45.997334,11.267146,279
SHAPE00617,45.99726,11.267136,280
SHAPE00617,45.99721,11.267005,281
SHAPE00617,45.99709,11.266754,282
SHAPE00617,45.996975,11.266518,283
SHAPE00617,45.996887,11.266345,284
SHAPE00617,45.99682,11.266213,285
SHAPE00617,45.99695,11.265793,286
SHAPE00617,45.996994,11.265579,287
SHAPE00617,45.997017,11.265475,288
SHAPE00617,45.997093,11.265045,289
SHAPE00617,45.997124,11.264698,290
SHAPE00617,45.997124,11.264698,291
SHAPE00617,45.997124,11.264679,292
SHAPE00617,45.997047,11.26465,293
SHAPE00617,45.997025,11.26464,294
SHAPE00617,45.996944,11.264606,295
SHAPE00617,45.996933,11.264601,296
SHAPE00617,45.996883,11.26458,297
SHAPE00617,45.99669,11.264497,298
SHAPE00617,45.996063,11.264232,299
SHAPE00617,45.995983,11.263829,300
SHAPE00617,45.995964,11.263769,301
SHAPE00617,45.995914,11.263614,302
SHAPE00617,45.99587,11.263465,303
SHAPE00617,45.995663,11.262915,304
SHAPE00617,45.99555,11.262612,305
SHAPE00617,45.995434,11.26218,306
SHAPE00617,45.99538,11.261941,307
SHAPE00617,45.995304,11.2618,308
SHAPE00617,45.995033,11.261602,309
SHAPE00617,45.99481,11.261486,310
SHAPE00617,45.99461,11.261336,311
SHAPE00617,45.99438,11.261085,312
SHAPE00617,45.994293,11.260937,313
SHAPE00617,45.994244,11.260846,314
SHAPE00617,45.994232,11.260829,315
SHAPE00617,45.99416,11.260684,316
SHAPE00617,45.99384,11.259866,317
SHAPE00617,45.993736,11.260211,318
SHAPE00617,45.993706,11.260317,319
SHAPE00617,45.993683,11.260357,320
SHAPE00617,45.99361,11.260479,321
SHAPE00617,45.9934,11.260669,322
SHAPE00617,45.9934,11.260669,323
SHAPE00617,45.993343,11.260721,324
SHAPE00617,45.993195,11.260824,325
SHAPE00617,45.993103,11.260895,326
SHAPE00617,45.992836,11.261101,327
SHAPE00617,45.99272,11.261195,328
SHAPE00617,45.99267,11.261222,329
SHAPE00617,45.992573,11.261316,330
SHAPE00617,45.99249,11.261379,331
SHAPE00617,45.99243,11.261431,332
SHAPE00617,45.992382,11.261495,333
SHAPE00617,45.99235,11.261535,334
SHAPE00617,45.992134,11.261667,335
SHAPE00617,45.992065,11.261707,336
SHAPE00617,45.99193,11.261808,337
SHAPE00617,45.991898,11.261826,338
SHAPE00617,45.99182,11.261837,339
SHAPE00617,45.99173,11.261889,340
SHAPE00617,45.99157,11.261982,341
SHAPE00617,45.991467,11.262049,342
SHAPE00617,45.9915,11.262155,343
SHAPE00617,45.991535,11.262276,344
SHAPE00617,45.991558,11.262359,345
SHAPE00617,45.991577,11.262437,346
SHAPE00617,45.991604,11.262526,347
SHAPE00617,45.991634,11.26263,348
SHAPE00617,45.992374,11.264713,349
SHAPE00617,45.99249,11.265043,350
SHAPE00617,45.99274,11.265746,351
SHAPE00617,45.992775,11.26583,352
SHAPE00617,45.992756,11.265885,353
SHAPE00617,45.992596,11.266018,354
SHAPE00617,45.992435,11.266243,355
SHAPE00617,45.992344,11.266295,356
SHAPE00617,45.99222,11.266278,357
SHAPE00617,45.992207,11.266275,358
SHAPE00617,45.992065,11.266244,359
SHAPE00617,45.992023,11.266234,360
SHAPE00617,45.99179,11.26618,361
SHAPE00617,45.991653,11.266158,362
SHAPE00617,45.991352,11.266078,363
SHAPE00617,45.991184,11.265988,364
SHAPE00617,45.990795,11.265775,365
SHAPE00617,45.99057,11.265655,366
SHAPE00617,45.99035,11.265541,367
SHAPE00617,45.989822,11.265273,368
SHAPE00617,45.989727,11.265217,369
SHAPE00617,45.989655,11.265157,370
SHAPE00617,45.98962,11.265048,371
SHAPE00617,45.989586,11.264939,372
SHAPE00617,45.989544,11.264827,373
SHAPE00617,45.989147,11.265225,374
SHAPE00617,45.989,11.265373,375
SHAPE00617,45.98892,11.265456,376
SHAPE00617,45.98869,11.265695,377
SHAPE00617,45.98848,11.265869,378
SHAPE00617,45.988388,11.265942,379
SHAPE00617,45.988346,11.265976,380
SHAPE00617,45.98818,11.266109,381
SHAPE00617,45.988068,11.26619,382
SHAPE00617,45.98796,11.266246,383
SHAPE00617,45.987934,11.266255,384
SHAPE00617,45.987873,11.266278,385
SHAPE00617,45.987774,11.266293,386
SHAPE00617,45.98764,11.266291,387
SHAPE00617,45.987476,11.266294,388
SHAPE00617,45.987186,11.266297,389
SHAPE00617,45.986935,11.266301,390
SHAPE00617,45.98669,11.26629,391
SHAPE00617,45.986267,11.266271,392
SHAPE00617,45.985508,11.266235,393
SHAPE00617,45.985424,11.266236,394
SHAPE00617,45.98534,11.266253,395
SHAPE00617,45.985252,11.266296,396
SHAPE00617,45.98478,11.266528,397
SHAPE00617,45.984676,11.266582,398
SHAPE00617,45.984467,11.266681,399
SHAPE00617,45.98411,11.266829,400
SHAPE00617,45.984055,11.266849,401
SHAPE00617,45.983986,11.266865,402
SHAPE00617,45.983936,11.26687,403
SHAPE00617,45.98388,11.26688,404
SHAPE00617,45.983845,11.267096,405
SHAPE00617,45.98383,11.267235,406
SHAPE00617,45.983826,11.267396,407
SHAPE00617,45.983845,11.267559,408
SHAPE00617,45.983875,11.267776,409
SHAPE00617,45.984085,11.268722,410
SHAPE00617,45.984154,11.269007,411
SHAPE00617,45.98421,11.269161,412
SHAPE00617,45.9843,11.26935,413
SHAPE00617,45.984447,11.269639,414
SHAPE00617,45.985413,11.271031,415
SHAPE00617,45.985977,11.271903,416
SHAPE00617,45.98608,11.272166,417
SHAPE00617,45.98613,11.272459,418
SHAPE00617,45.98612,11.27276,419
SHAPE00617,45.985973,11.273643,420
SHAPE00617,45.98594,11.273907,421
SHAPE00617,45.98594,11.274183,422
SHAPE00617,45.98595,11.274765,423
SHAPE00617,45.985954,11.274974,424
SHAPE00617,45.985943,11.275161,425
SHAPE00617,45.985924,11.275307,426
SHAPE00617,45.98588,11.275476,427
SHAPE00617,45.985653,11.276162,428
SHAPE00617,45.985527,11.276746,429
SHAPE00617,45.98549,11.276947,430
SHAPE00617,45.985428,11.277286,431
SHAPE00617,45.985413,11.277375,432
SHAPE00617,45.98533,11.277819,433
SHAPE00617,45.98513,11.278843,434
SHAPE00617,45.985054,11.278962,435
SHAPE00617,45.984924,11.279269,436
SHAPE00617,45.984756,11.279667,437
SHAPE00617,45.984486,11.280348,438
SHAPE00617,45.98427,11.281025,439
SHAPE00617,45.984196,11.281224,440
SHAPE00617,45.983974,11.281468,441
SHAPE00617,45.983555,11.281966,442
SHAPE00617,45.98331,11.282143,443
SHAPE00617,45.982597,11.28219,444
SHAPE00617,45.98242,11.282284,445
SHAPE00617,45.98214,11.282479,446
SHAPE00617,45.981937,11.282594,447
SHAPE00617,45.981636,11.282812,448
SHAPE00617,45.98153,11.283039,449
SHAPE00617,45.981503,11.283303,450
SHAPE00617,45.981506,11.283433,451
SHAPE00617,45.981552,11.283603,452
SHAPE00617,45.981693,11.28382,453
SHAPE00617,45.98213,11.284307,454
SHAPE00617,45.982407,11.284519,455
SHAPE00617,45.98252,11.284673,456
SHAPE00617,45.982594,11.284798,457
SHAPE00617,45.98262,11.284876,458
SHAPE00617,45.982597,11.284966,459
SHAPE00617,45.982475,11.28507,460
SHAPE00617,45.982353,11.285147,461
SHAPE00617,45.982243,11.285914,462
SHAPE00617,45.98201,11.286627,463
SHAPE00617,45.98181,11.287382,464
SHAPE00617,45.98182,11.288233,465
SHAPE00617,45.98211,11.288759,466
SHAPE00617,45.98237,11.289463,467
SHAPE00617,45.982437,11.289573,468
SHAPE00617,45.982483,11.28972,469
SHAPE00617,45.98246,11.289792,470
SHAPE00617,45.98229,11.290082,471
SHAPE00617,45.982075,11.290608,472
SHAPE00617,45.98191,11.29097,473
SHAPE00617,45.981857,11.291197,474
SHAPE00617,45.981903,11.291353,475
SHAPE00617,45.982094,11.291674,476
SHAPE00617,45.9822,11.292078,477
SHAPE00617,45.982292,11.292833,478
SHAPE00617,45.982502,11.293667,479
SHAPE00617,45.9827,11.294236,480
SHAPE00617,45.98266,11.295306,481
SHAPE00617,45.982796,11.295798,482
SHAPE00617,45.983055,11.296387,483
SHAPE00617,45.98324,11.297114,484
SHAPE00617,45.98337,11.297647,485
SHAPE00617,45.98347,11.298057,486
SHAPE00617,45.983624,11.298425,487
SHAPE00617,45.98368,11.298578,488
SHAPE00617,45.983704,11.298715,489
SHAPE00617,45.9837,11.298772,490
SHAPE00617,45.983673,11.298803,491
SHAPE00617,45.98366,11.298726,492
SHAPE00617,45.983627,11.298633,493
SHAPE00617,45.98334,11.298258,494
SHAPE00617,45.983055,11.297891,495
SHAPE00617,45.982944,11.297766,496
SHAPE00617,45.98276,11.297551,497
SHAPE00617,45.982567,11.29736,498
SHAPE00617,45.982456,11.297196,499
SHAPE00617,45.98241,11.297125,500
SHAPE00617,45.982243,11.296798,501
SHAPE00617,45.98206,11.296593,502
SHAPE00617,45.981937,11.296376,503
SHAPE00617,45.981724,11.295675,504
SHAPE00617,45.98156,11.294991,505
SHAPE00617,45.981476,11.294641,506
SHAPE00617,45.98138,11.294277,507
SHAPE00617,45.981316,11.294143,508
SHAPE00617,45.98126,11.294102,509
SHAPE00617,45.981064,11.294026,510
SHAPE00617,45.98095,11.293928,511
SHAPE00617,45.980835,11.293715,512
SHAPE00617,45.980717,11.293265,513
SHAPE00617,45.98063,11.293065,514
SHAPE00617,45.980568,11.292914,515
SHAPE00617,45.980515,11.292881,516
SHAPE00617,45.980453,11.292912,517
SHAPE00617,45.980423,11.293019,518
SHAPE00617,45.980503,11.293239,519
SHAPE00617,45.980556,11.293406,520
SHAPE00617,45.98059,11.293583,521
SHAPE00617,45.980602,11.293869,522
SHAPE00617,45.980625,11.294082,523
SHAPE00617,45.980732,11.294301,524
SHAPE00617,45.98082,11.294438,525
SHAPE00617,45.98092,11.2946,526
SHAPE00617,45.980988,11.294787,527
SHAPE00617,45.98101,11.294991,528
SHAPE00617,45.98092,11.294845,529
SHAPE00617,45.98079,11.294678,530
SHAPE00617,45.98058,11.29456,531
SHAPE00617,45.980423,11.294458,532
SHAPE00617,45.98023,11.294265,533
SHAPE00617,45.98008,11.294185,534
SHAPE00617,45.979923,11.294185,535
SHAPE00617,45.97982,11.294007,536
SHAPE00617,45.979794,11.293889,537
SHAPE00617,45.979694,11.293831,538
SHAPE00617,45.979668,11.29367,539
SHAPE00617,45.979656,11.293488,540
SHAPE00617,45.979633,11.293337,541
SHAPE00617,45.979614,11.293155,542
SHAPE00617,45.979572,11.293069,543
SHAPE00617,45.97952,11.29302,544
SHAPE00617,45.97945,11.292967,545
SHAPE00617,45.97936,11.292871,546
SHAPE00617,45.979233,11.292763,547
SHAPE00617,45.97909,11.292789,548
SHAPE00617,45.979115,11.29232,549
SHAPE00617,45.979115,11.291972,550
SHAPE00617,45.979095,11.291873,551
SHAPE00617,45.979042,11.291747,552
SHAPE00617,45.97893,11.291559,553
SHAPE00617,45.978783,11.291361,554
SHAPE00617,45.978676,11.291192,555
SHAPE00617,45.978546,11.290985,556
SHAPE00617,45.978504,11.290832,557
SHAPE00617,45.978546,11.290531,558
SHAPE00617,45.978527,11.290234,559
SHAPE00617,45.978554,11.290069,560
SHAPE00617,45.978714,11.289623,561
SHAPE00617,45.978897,11.289305,562
SHAPE00617,45.978912,11.289166,563
SHAPE00617,45.978905,11.288972,564
SHAPE00617,45.978825,11.28874,565
SHAPE00617,45.978764,11.2887,566
SHAPE00617,45.97866,11.288795,567
SHAPE00617,45.97851,11.288965,568
SHAPE00617,45.97819,11.289008,569
SHAPE00617,45.977962,11.289133,570
SHAPE00617,45.977703,11.289168,571
SHAPE00617,45.97757,11.28905,572
SHAPE00617,45.977455,11.288929,573
SHAPE00617,45.9773,11.288869,574
SHAPE00617,45.977226,11.288808,575
SHAPE00617,45.977207,11.288715,576
SHAPE00617,45.97721,11.288516,577
SHAPE00617,45.97723,11.287979,578
SHAPE00617,45.977207,11.28785,579
SHAPE00617,45.97715,11.287819,580
SHAPE00617,45.97704,11.287772,581
SHAPE00617,45.97681,11.28756,582
SHAPE00617,45.976704,11.287366,583
SHAPE00617,45.976597,11.286963,584
SHAPE00617,45.97646,11.286663,585
SHAPE00617,45.97645,11.286581,586
SHAPE00617,45.976433,11.286386,587
SHAPE00617,45.976418,11.286345,588
SHAPE00617,45.976383,11.28624,589
SHAPE00617,45.976315,11.28619,590
SHAPE00617,45.976254,11.286207,591
SHAPE00617,45.976044,11.286448,592
SHAPE00617,45.975838,11.286641,593
SHAPE00617,45.975803,11.286655,594
SHAPE00617,45.975754,11.286661,595
SHAPE00617,45.975723,11.286643,596
SHAPE00617,45.975662,11.286601,597
SHAPE00617,45.975605,11.286567,598
SHAPE00617,45.975555,11.286584,599
SHAPE00617,45.97543,11.286717,600
SHAPE00617,45.975307,11.286887,601
SHAPE00617,45.97527,11.287051,602
SHAPE00617,45.975243,11.287208,603
SHAPE00617,45.975224,11.287275,604
SHAPE00617,45.975185,11.287349,605
SHAPE00617,45.9751,11.28737,606
SHAPE00617,45.974976,11.287349,607
SHAPE00617,45.974876,11.287433,608
SHAPE00617,45.974815,11.287514,609
SHAPE00617,45.97469,11.287638,610
SHAPE00617,45.974525,11.287649,611
SHAPE00617,45.974407,11.287638,612
SHAPE00617,45.974197,11.287625,613
SHAPE00617,45.973957,11.287584,614
SHAPE00617,45.9739,11.287576,615
SHAPE00617,45.973873,11.287638,616
SHAPE00617,45.973873,11.287702,617
SHAPE00617,45.97392,11.287725,618
SHAPE00617,45.974106,11.287759,619
SHAPE00617,45.974308,11.287875,620
SHAPE00617,45.9745,11.287971,621
SHAPE00617,45.97464,11.288048,622
SHAPE00617,45.974747,11.288095,623
SHAPE00617,45.974857,11.288095,624
SHAPE00617,45.97497,11.288016,625
SHAPE00617,45.975086,11.2879,626
SHAPE00617,45.97517,11.287821,627
SHAPE00617,45.975254,11.287819,628
SHAPE00617,45.97532,11.287873,629
SHAPE00617,45.975384,11.287929,630
SHAPE00617,45.97549,11.287916,631
SHAPE00617,45.97563,11.287765,632
SHAPE00617,45.975723,11.287579,633
SHAPE00617,45.97581,11.287421,634
SHAPE00617,45.975925,11.287184,635
SHAPE00617,45.975986,11.287272,636
SHAPE00617,45.976097,11.287233,637
SHAPE00617,45.976147,11.287294,638
SHAPE00617,45.97611,11.28745,639
SHAPE00617,45.97623,11.287477,640
SHAPE00617,45.97629,11.287509,641
SHAPE00617,45.976387,11.287579,642
SHAPE00617,45.976437,11.287589,643
SHAPE00617,45.976505,11.287648,644
SHAPE00617,45.976604,11.287826,645
SHAPE00617,45.976654,11.287954,646
SHAPE00617,45.976635,11.288051,647
SHAPE00617,45.97659,11.288083,648
SHAPE00617,45.976494,11.288033,649
SHAPE00617,45.976418,11.287995,650
SHAPE00617,45.97635,11.288043,651
SHAPE00617,45.976315,11.288169,652
SHAPE00617,45.976303,11.288293,653
SHAPE00617,45.976242,11.288445,654
SHAPE00617,45.97616,11.288628,655
SHAPE00617,45.976112,11.288743,656
SHAPE00617,45.976097,11.288867,657
SHAPE00617,45.97607,11.288971,658
SHAPE00617,45.975998,11.289092,659
SHAPE00617,45.975822,11.289231,660
SHAPE00617,45.975704,11.289465,661
SHAPE00617,45.97569,11.289554,662
SHAPE00617,45.975697,11.289626,663
SHAPE00617,45.97573,11.289736,664
SHAPE00617,45.97572,11.289819,665
SHAPE00617,45.975674,11.289856,666
SHAPE00617,45.975613,11.289886,667
SHAPE00617,45.97562,11.289936,668
SHAPE00617,45.97578,11.289885,669
SHAPE00617,45.975925,11.289797,670
SHAPE00617,45.976105,11.289639,671
SHAPE00617,45.9762,11.289622,672
SHAPE00617,45.976246,11.289757,673
SHAPE00617,45.97622,11.289885,674
SHAPE00617,45.976112,11.289934,675
SHAPE00617,45.975986,11.289949,676
SHAPE00617,45.975845,11.29008,677
SHAPE00617,45.97571,11.290179,678
SHAPE00617,45.97558,11.290173,679
SHAPE00617,45.97544,11.290082,680
SHAPE00617,45.975296,11.289981,681
SHAPE00617,45.97514,11.289853,682
SHAPE00617,45.975018,11.289792,683
SHAPE00617,45.97479,11.289808,684
SHAPE00617,45.974636,11.289804,685
SHAPE00617,45.974503,11.289925,686
SHAPE00617,45.974438,11.290069,687
SHAPE00617,45.974342,11.290163,688
SHAPE00617,45.974167,11.290136,689
SHAPE00617,45.974026,11.290107,690
SHAPE00617,45.97383,11.289858,691
SHAPE00617,45.973606,11.289747,692
SHAPE00617,45.9735,11.289729,693
SHAPE00617,45.97341,11.289792,694
SHAPE00617,45.973324,11.290004,695
SHAPE00617,45.973213,11.290287,696
SHAPE00617,45.97306,11.290638,697
SHAPE00617,45.972954,11.290779,698
SHAPE00617,45.972782,11.290855,699
SHAPE00617,45.972206,11.291065,700
SHAPE00617,45.972073,11.291105,701
SHAPE00617,45.97199,11.291189,702
SHAPE00617,45.971786,11.291481,703
SHAPE00617,45.971634,11.29158,704
SHAPE00617,45.971424,11.291625,705
SHAPE00617,45.97098,11.291814,706
SHAPE00617,45.970585,11.292005,707
SHAPE00617,45.970253,11.292077,708
SHAPE00617,45.970104,11.292068,709
SHAPE00617,45.969883,11.29193,710
SHAPE00617,45.969723,11.291938,711
SHAPE00617,45.969517,11.292016,712
SHAPE00617,45.969337,11.29218,713
SHAPE00617,45.969246,11.292441,714
SHAPE00617,45.969246,11.292549,715
SHAPE00617,45.969288,11.29259,716
SHAPE00617,45.969334,11.292554,717
SHAPE00617,45.969357,11.292432,718
SHAPE00617,45.969437,11.292264,719
SHAPE00617,45.969536,11.292208,720
SHAPE00617,45.969643,11.292201,721
SHAPE00617,45.96973,11.292311,722
SHAPE00617,45.969772,11.29252,723
SHAPE00617,45.969822,11.292774,724
SHAPE00617,45.969982,11.29297,725
SHAPE00617,45.97017,11.292983,726
SHAPE00617,45.9708,11.292936,727
SHAPE00617,45.97101,11.292826,728
SHAPE00617,45.97115,11.292603,729
SHAPE00617,45.97142,11.292518,730
SHAPE00617,45.971634,11.292493,731
SHAPE00617,45.971725,11.292498,732
SHAPE00617,45.971745,11.292544,733
SHAPE00617,45.971718,11.292639,734
SHAPE00617,45.971592,11.292677,735
SHAPE00617,45.971348,11.292749,736
SHAPE00617,45.971184,11.29293,737
SHAPE00617,45.971054,11.293114,738
SHAPE00617,45.970882,11.293242,739
SHAPE00617,45.9701,11.293592,740
SHAPE00617,45.96984,11.2937,741
SHAPE00617,45.96948,11.293743,742
SHAPE00617,45.969204,11.293712,743
SHAPE00617,45.96895,11.293615,744
SHAPE00617,45.968826,11.293784,745
SHAPE00617,45.968723,11.293936,746
SHAPE00617,45.968628,11.293966,747
SHAPE00617,45.968502,11.294011,748
SHAPE00617,45.968426,11.294133,749
SHAPE00617,45.96832,11.294178,750
SHAPE00617,45.96814,11.294193,751
SHAPE00617,45.967888,11.294193,752
SHAPE00617,45.967796,11.294335,753
SHAPE00617,45.96761,11.294596,754
SHAPE00617,45.967487,11.294834,755
SHAPE00617,45.967365,11.295131,756
SHAPE00617,45.96725,11.295295,757
SHAPE00617,45.9671,11.295369,758
SHAPE00617,45.966927,11.295349,759
SHAPE00617,45.966793,11.295212,760
SHAPE00617,45.96669,11.29498,761
SHAPE00617,45.966602,11.294765,762
SHAPE00617,45.966526,11.294683,763
SHAPE00617,45.966427,11.294624,764
SHAPE00617,45.966267,11.294618,765
SHAPE00617,45.966072,11.294634,766
SHAPE00617,45.965855,11.294659,767
SHAPE00617,45.9657,11.294681,768
SHAPE00617,45.96557,11.294744,769
SHAPE00617,45.965473,11.294792,770
SHAPE00617,45.965374,11.294888,771
SHAPE00617,45.965244,11.295041,772
SHAPE00617,45.964985,11.295356,773
SHAPE00617,45.964912,11.295526,774
SHAPE00617,45.964836,11.295691,775
SHAPE00617,45.96472,11.295846,776
SHAPE00617,45.96454,11.295981,777
SHAPE00617,45.964314,11.296165,778
SHAPE00617,45.964207,11.296266,779
SHAPE00617,45.964046,11.296476,780
SHAPE00617,45.963985,11.296592,781
SHAPE00617,45.96391,11.296763,782
SHAPE00617,45.963863,11.296907,783
SHAPE00617,45.96383,11.297009,784
SHAPE00617,45.963764,11.297119,785
SHAPE00617,45.96364,11.297202,786
SHAPE00617,45.963486,11.297235,787
SHAPE00617,45.963444,11.297233,788
SHAPE00617,45.963196,11.297327,789
SHAPE00617,45.96303,11.297401,790
SHAPE00617,45.962868,11.297412,791
SHAPE00617,45.9627,11.297406,792
SHAPE00617,45.962456,11.297359,793
SHAPE00617,45.96222,11.297318,794
SHAPE00617,45.96203,11.297311,795
SHAPE00617,45.961834,11.297315,796
SHAPE00617,45.961655,11.297324,797
SHAPE00617,45.961475,11.29736,798
SHAPE00617,45.960957,11.297509,799
SHAPE00617,45.96094,11.297491,800
SHAPE00617,45.960915,11.297478,801
SHAPE00617,45.96085,11.297466,802
SHAPE00617,45.96081,11.297461,803
SHAPE00617,45.960655,11.297438,804
SHAPE00617,45.960655,11.297438,805
SHAPE00617,45.96038,11.297399,806
SHAPE00617,45.960075,11.297305,807
SHAPE00617,45.95986,11.297324,808
SHAPE00617,45.959686,11.297445,809
SHAPE00617,45.959553,11.297647,810
SHAPE00617,45.959488,11.297905,811
SHAPE00617,45.959366,11.29851,812
SHAPE00617,45.9591,11.299047,813
SHAPE00617,45.958652,11.299811,814
SHAPE00617,45.958412,11.300412,815
SHAPE00617,45.958294,11.301528,816
SHAPE00617,45.957935,11.3023,817
SHAPE00617,45.957645,11.302789,818
SHAPE00617,45.95749,11.302875,819
SHAPE00617,45.95727,11.302894,820
SHAPE00617,45.95698,11.302986,821
SHAPE00617,45.95679,11.303093,822
SHAPE00617,45.956444,11.30333,823
SHAPE00617,45.9559,11.303661,824
SHAPE00617,45.955486,11.303942,825
SHAPE00617,45.955303,11.304072,826
SHAPE00617,45.955177,11.304186,827
SHAPE00617,45.954838,11.304514,828
SHAPE00617,45.954346,11.305144,829
SHAPE00617,45.95414,11.305332,830
SHAPE00617,45.953518,11.305432,831
SHAPE00617,45.953114,11.305697,832
SHAPE00617,45.952946,11.305813,833
SHAPE00617,45.952843,11.30584,834
SHAPE00617,45.952423,11.305902,835
SHAPE00617,45.95214,11.305971,836
SHAPE00617,45.951603,11.3065,837
SHAPE00617,45.95123,11.306764,838
SHAPE00617,45.950813,11.307131,839
SHAPE00617,45.950424,11.307328,840
SHAPE00617,45.95008,11.30741,841
SHAPE00617,45.94952,11.307311,842
SHAPE00617,45.948917,11.307629,843
SHAPE00617,45.94845,11.307642,844
SHAPE00617,45.948147,11.307862,845
SHAPE00617,45.94773,11.308309,846
SHAPE00617,45.947243,11.308678,847
SHAPE00617,45.946835,11.308892,848
SHAPE00617,45.94566,11.30915,849
SHAPE00617,45.944885,11.309236,850
SHAPE00617,45.94433,11.30927,851
SHAPE00617,45.94401,11.309613,852
SHAPE00617,45.943764,11.309682,853
SHAPE00617,45.94288,11.309648,854
SHAPE00617,45.941704,11.309854,855
SHAPE00617,45.94089,11.309859,856
SHAPE00617,45.939663,11.309971,857
SHAPE00617,45.939053,11.31004,858
SHAPE00617,45.938717,11.310197,859
SHAPE00617,45.93811,11.310394,860
SHAPE00617,45.937344,11.310686,861
SHAPE00617,45.93651,11.311253,862
SHAPE00617,45.93611,11.311564,863
SHAPE00617,45.935658,11.311783,864
SHAPE00617,45.934635,11.312779,865
SHAPE00617,45.934174,11.313038,866
SHAPE00617,45.933895,11.31333,867
SHAPE00617,45.933662,11.313663,868
SHAPE00617,45.933533,11.313823,869
SHAPE00617,45.93326,11.313925,870
SHAPE00617,45.933105,11.314042,871
SHAPE00617,45.93275,11.314359,872
SHAPE00617,45.932205,11.314601,873
SHAPE00617,45.931866,11.315042,874
SHAPE00617,45.93139,11.315465,875
SHAPE00617,45.930965,11.315842,876
SHAPE00617,45.930645,11.316023,877
SHAPE00617,45.930267,11.316175,878
SHAPE00617,45.929928,11.316227,879
SHAPE00617,45.929363,11.316304,880
SHAPE00617,45.92892,11.316317,881
SHAPE00617,45.928593,11.316247,882
SHAPE00617,45.928318,11.316248,883
SHAPE00617,45.927998,11.316406,884
SHAPE00617,45.927647,11.316634,885
SHAPE00617,45.927483,11.316677,886
SHAPE00617,45.92706,11.316698,887
SHAPE00617,45.92666,11.316789,888
SHAPE00617,45.926357,11.316866,889
SHAPE00617,45.926052,11.316995,890
SHAPE00617,45.925735,11.317218,891
SHAPE00617,45.925434,11.317475,892
SHAPE00617,45.925182,11.317728,893
SHAPE00617,45.925076,11.317883,894
SHAPE00617,45.924915,11.317945,895
SHAPE00617,45.924915,11.317945,896
SHAPE00617,45.925076,11.317883,897
SHAPE00617,45.924957,11.318021,898
SHAPE00617,45.92479,11.3182,899
SHAPE00617,45.924667,11.318398,900
SHAPE00617,45.924526,11.318671,901
SHAPE00617,45.924377,11.318883,902
SHAPE00617,45.924107,11.3193,903
SHAPE00617,45.92388,11.319482,904
SHAPE00617,45.923668,11.3197,905
SHAPE00617,45.92352,11.319881,906
SHAPE00617,45.92345,11.320056,907
SHAPE00617,45.9234,11.32027,908
SHAPE00617,45.923363,11.320558,909
SHAPE00617,45.923275,11.320757,910
SHAPE00617,45.923077,11.32101,911
SHAPE00617,45.922943,11.321206,912
SHAPE00617,45.92258,11.32182,913
SHAPE00617,45.92254,11.321892,914
SHAPE00617,45.92236,11.322175,915
SHAPE00617,45.92234,11.322204,916
SHAPE00617,45.92223,11.322382,917
SHAPE00617,45.9222,11.322431,918
SHAPE00617,45.92215,11.322536,919
SHAPE00617,45.922028,11.322782,920
SHAPE00617,45.921974,11.322892,921
SHAPE00617,45.921886,11.323108,922
SHAPE00617,45.921795,11.323374,923
SHAPE00617,45.921665,11.323648,924
SHAPE00617,45.92162,11.323749,925
SHAPE00617,45.92157,11.323906,926
SHAPE00617,45.92156,11.324041,927
SHAPE00617,45.921555,11.324128,928
SHAPE00617,45.921597,11.324286,929
SHAPE00617,45.92163,11.324235,930
SHAPE00619,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00619,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00619,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00619,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00619,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE00619,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE00619,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE00619,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE00619,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE00619,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE00619,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE00619,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE00619,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE00619,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE00619,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE00619,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE00619,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE00619,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE00619,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE00619,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE00619,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE00619,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE00619,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE00619,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE00619,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE00619,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE00619,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE00619,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE00619,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE00619,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE00619,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE00619,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE00619,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE00619,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE00619,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE00619,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE00619,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE00619,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE00619,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE00619,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE00619,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE00619,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE00619,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE00619,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE00619,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00619,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE00619,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE00619,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE00619,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE00619,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE00619,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE00619,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE00619,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE00619,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE00619,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE00619,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE00619,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE00619,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE00619,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE00619,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE00619,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE00619,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE00619,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE00619,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE00619,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE00619,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE00619,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE00619,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE00619,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE00619,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE00619,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE00619,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE00619,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE00619,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE00619,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE00619,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE00619,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE00619,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE00619,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE00619,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE00619,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE00619,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE00619,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE00619,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE00619,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE00619,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE00619,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE00619,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE00619,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE00619,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE00619,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE00619,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE00619,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE00619,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE00619,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE00619,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE00619,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE00619,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE00619,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE00619,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE00619,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE00619,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE00619,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE00619,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE00619,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE00619,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE00619,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE00619,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE00619,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE00619,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE00619,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE00619,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE00619,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE00619,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE00619,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE00619,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE00619,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE00619,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE00619,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE00619,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE00619,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE00619,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE00619,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE00619,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE00619,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE00619,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE00619,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE00619,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE00619,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE00619,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE00619,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE00619,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE00619,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE00619,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE00619,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE00619,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE00619,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE00619,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE00619,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE00619,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE00619,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE00619,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE00619,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE00619,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE00619,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE00619,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE00619,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE00619,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE00619,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE00619,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE00619,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE00619,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE00619,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE00619,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE00619,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE00619,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE00619,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE00619,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE00619,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE00619,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE00619,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE00619,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE00619,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE00619,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE00619,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE00619,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE00619,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE00619,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE00619,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE00619,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE00619,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE00619,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE00619,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00619,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE00619,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE00619,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE00619,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE00619,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE00619,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE00619,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE00619,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE00619,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE00619,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00619,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE00619,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE00619,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE00619,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE00619,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE00619,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE00619,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE00619,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE00619,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE00619,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE00619,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00619,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE00619,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE00619,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE00619,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE00619,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE00619,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE00619,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE00619,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE00619,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE00619,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE00619,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE00619,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE00619,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE00619,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE00619,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE00619,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE00619,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE00619,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE00619,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE00619,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE00619,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE00619,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE00619,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE00619,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE00619,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE00619,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE00619,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE00619,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE00619,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE00619,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE00619,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE00619,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE00619,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE00619,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE00619,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE00619,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE00619,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE00619,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE00619,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE00619,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE00619,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE00619,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE00619,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE00619,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE00619,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE00619,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE00619,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE00619,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE00619,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE00619,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE00619,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE00619,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE00619,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE00619,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE00619,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE00619,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE00619,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE00619,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE00619,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE00619,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE00619,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE00619,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE00619,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE00619,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE00619,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE00619,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE00619,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE00619,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE00619,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE00619,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE00619,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE00619,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE00619,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE00619,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE00619,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE00619,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE00619,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE00619,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE00619,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE00619,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE00619,46.086926,11.069048,275
SHAPE00619,46.08874,11.065852,276
SHAPE00619,46.090313,11.062442,277
SHAPE00619,46.090836,11.061296,278
SHAPE00619,46.090977,11.060944,279
SHAPE00619,46.091133,11.060573,280
SHAPE00619,46.091248,11.060234,281
SHAPE00619,46.09165,11.059174,282
SHAPE00619,46.092175,11.057959,283
SHAPE00619,46.09244,11.057434,284
SHAPE00619,46.092495,11.057114,285
SHAPE00619,46.09246,11.056797,286
SHAPE00619,46.092327,11.056486,287
SHAPE00619,46.09195,11.055796,288
SHAPE00619,46.09163,11.055227,289
SHAPE00619,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE00619,46.09157,11.05511,291
SHAPE00619,46.09145,11.054865,292
SHAPE00619,46.091057,11.054332,293
SHAPE00619,46.090057,11.053293,294
SHAPE00619,46.089294,11.052867,295
SHAPE00619,46.087505,11.051971,296
SHAPE00619,46.086613,11.051544,297
SHAPE00619,46.0857,11.051097,298
SHAPE00619,46.08475,11.050686,299
SHAPE00619,46.083847,11.049764,300
SHAPE00619,46.083664,11.049564,301
SHAPE00619,46.083443,11.049315,302
SHAPE00619,46.08229,11.048575,303
SHAPE00619,46.08208,11.048409,304
SHAPE00619,46.08188,11.048165,305
SHAPE00619,46.08162,11.047745,306
SHAPE00619,46.081512,11.047479,307
SHAPE00619,46.081444,11.047198,308
SHAPE00619,46.081394,11.046651,309
SHAPE00619,46.081573,11.046235,310
SHAPE00619,46.08174,11.045873,311
SHAPE00619,46.08176,11.045808,312
SHAPE00619,46.08176,11.045729,313
SHAPE00619,46.081757,11.045661,314
SHAPE00619,46.081745,11.045594,315
SHAPE00619,46.081707,11.045524,316
SHAPE00619,46.08168,11.045459,317
SHAPE00619,46.081665,11.045429,318
SHAPE00619,46.081463,11.044981,319
SHAPE00619,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE00619,46.08145,11.04496,321
SHAPE00619,46.081135,11.044265,322
SHAPE00619,46.081085,11.044193,323
SHAPE00619,46.081055,11.044169,324
SHAPE00619,46.080997,11.043992,325
SHAPE00619,46.080837,11.043589,326
SHAPE00619,46.080753,11.043396,327
SHAPE00619,46.080727,11.043336,328
SHAPE00619,46.080555,11.042932,329
SHAPE00619,46.080032,11.041762,330
SHAPE00619,46.07969,11.040945,331
SHAPE00619,46.079227,11.039971,332
SHAPE00619,46.078873,11.039199,333
SHAPE00619,46.078743,11.038974,334
SHAPE00619,46.0781,11.038356,335
SHAPE00619,46.07796,11.038164,336
SHAPE00619,46.077858,11.037984,337
SHAPE00619,46.077484,11.037306,338
SHAPE00619,46.07647,11.035346,339
SHAPE00619,46.076378,11.035163,340
SHAPE00619,46.07637,11.034996,341
SHAPE00619,46.076427,11.034881,342
SHAPE00619,46.076485,11.034817,343
SHAPE00619,46.07661,11.034739,344
SHAPE00619,46.07669,11.034616,345
SHAPE00619,46.076866,11.034502,346
SHAPE00619,46.07707,11.034344,347
SHAPE00619,46.077145,11.034181,348
SHAPE00619,46.077187,11.03403,349
SHAPE00619,46.077286,11.033865,350
SHAPE00619,46.077442,11.033735,351
SHAPE00619,46.077454,11.0336,352
SHAPE00619,46.077488,11.033124,353
SHAPE00619,46.07751,11.032833,354
SHAPE00619,46.07756,11.032517,355
SHAPE00619,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE00619,46.077576,11.032457,357
SHAPE00619,46.077644,11.03222,358
SHAPE00619,46.07776,11.031972,359
SHAPE00619,46.07807,11.03154,360
SHAPE00619,46.078632,11.030839,361
SHAPE00619,46.078983,11.030375,362
SHAPE00619,46.079132,11.030181,363
SHAPE00619,46.07921,11.030061,364
SHAPE00619,46.079247,11.029994,365
SHAPE00619,46.079285,11.029909,366
SHAPE00619,46.079334,11.029785,367
SHAPE00619,46.079372,11.029643,368
SHAPE00619,46.079395,11.029564,369
SHAPE00619,46.07941,11.029446,370
SHAPE00619,46.079422,11.029258,371
SHAPE00619,46.07942,11.029064,372
SHAPE00619,46.079388,11.028875,373
SHAPE00619,46.07932,11.028678,374
SHAPE00619,46.079266,11.028553,375
SHAPE00619,46.0792,11.028427,376
SHAPE00619,46.079132,11.02833,377
SHAPE00619,46.079056,11.028241,378
SHAPE00619,46.078945,11.028161,379
SHAPE00619,46.07772,11.027719,380
SHAPE00619,46.07716,11.027481,381
SHAPE00619,46.077057,11.027396,382
SHAPE00619,46.076977,11.027314,383
SHAPE00619,46.07684,11.02711,384
SHAPE00619,46.07673,11.02687,385
SHAPE00619,46.076664,11.026611,386
SHAPE00619,46.076572,11.025332,387
SHAPE00619,46.07646,11.023966,388
SHAPE00619,46.076447,11.02369,389
SHAPE00619,46.076458,11.023579,390
SHAPE00619,46.07647,11.023445,391
SHAPE00619,46.076504,11.023196,392
SHAPE00619,46.076763,11.022175,393
SHAPE00619,46.07679,11.021968,394
SHAPE00619,46.076805,11.021498,395
SHAPE00619,46.076805,11.021002,396
SHAPE00619,46.07677,11.020813,397
SHAPE00619,46.076454,11.019607,398
SHAPE00619,46.076324,11.019152,399
SHAPE00619,46.0758,11.017219,400
SHAPE00619,46.075665,11.016371,401
SHAPE00619,46.075607,11.015782,402
SHAPE00619,46.075554,11.015073,403
SHAPE00619,46.075504,11.014357,404
SHAPE00619,46.075447,11.013423,405
SHAPE00619,46.075447,11.013024,406
SHAPE00619,46.075512,11.012706,407
SHAPE00619,46.075592,11.012498,408
SHAPE00619,46.0757,11.012268,409
SHAPE00619,46.075916,11.011789,410
SHAPE00619,46.07613,11.011408,411
SHAPE00619,46.07623,11.011271,412
SHAPE00619,46.076706,11.010839,413
SHAPE00619,46.077457,11.010249,414
SHAPE00619,46.077717,11.010025,415
SHAPE00619,46.077778,11.009962,416
SHAPE00619,46.077847,11.009858,417
SHAPE00619,46.077927,11.009682,418
SHAPE00619,46.07799,11.009488,419
SHAPE00619,46.078022,11.009279,420
SHAPE00619,46.07804,11.008755,421
SHAPE00619,46.078102,11.007774,422
SHAPE00619,46.07812,11.007185,423
SHAPE00619,46.078136,11.00691,424
SHAPE00619,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE00619,46.078144,11.006655,426
SHAPE00619,46.078144,11.006584,427
SHAPE00619,46.078106,11.006296,428
SHAPE00619,46.07801,11.006043,429
SHAPE00619,46.077797,11.005729,430
SHAPE00619,46.077347,11.005113,431
SHAPE00619,46.076996,11.004668,432
SHAPE00619,46.076828,11.004375,433
SHAPE00619,46.07677,11.004157,434
SHAPE00619,46.076744,11.003924,435
SHAPE00619,46.07675,11.003749,436
SHAPE00619,46.076797,11.003486,437
SHAPE00619,46.07687,11.00331,438
SHAPE00619,46.076958,11.003169,439
SHAPE00619,46.077103,11.003019,440
SHAPE00619,46.077255,11.002951,441
SHAPE00619,46.077488,11.002897,442
SHAPE00619,46.077637,11.002849,443
SHAPE00619,46.077732,11.002814,444
SHAPE00619,46.078133,11.002704,445
SHAPE00619,46.078136,11.002777,446
SHAPE00619,46.077904,11.002863,447
SHAPE00619,46.07788,11.002666,448
SHAPE00619,46.077892,11.002474,449
SHAPE00619,46.07791,11.002279,450
SHAPE00619,46.07794,11.002175,451
SHAPE00619,46.078007,11.001945,452
SHAPE00619,46.07808,11.00174,453
SHAPE00619,46.07819,11.001559,454
SHAPE00619,46.078228,11.001445,455
SHAPE00619,46.078274,11.001245,456
SHAPE00619,46.078285,11.00108,457
SHAPE00619,46.078312,11.000942,458
SHAPE00619,46.07832,11.000779,459
SHAPE00619,46.07835,11.00058,460
SHAPE00619,46.078377,11.000398,461
SHAPE00619,46.078438,11.000154,462
SHAPE00619,46.078438,11.000154,463
SHAPE00619,46.07851,10.999848,464
SHAPE00619,46.07839,10.9997,465
SHAPE00619,46.077923,10.999119,466
SHAPE00619,46.077824,10.999004,467
SHAPE00619,46.07758,10.998723,468
SHAPE00619,46.07752,10.998647,469
SHAPE00619,46.07738,10.998486,470
SHAPE00619,46.076965,10.998014,471
SHAPE00619,46.07677,10.997803,472
SHAPE00619,46.07652,10.997528,473
SHAPE00619,46.076504,10.997511,474
SHAPE00619,46.076378,10.997366,475
SHAPE00619,46.07601,10.996939,476
SHAPE00619,46.07601,10.996939,477
SHAPE00619,46.07597,10.996891,478
SHAPE00619,46.075947,10.996863,479
SHAPE00619,46.075882,10.996716,480
SHAPE00619,46.075947,10.996591,481
SHAPE00619,46.076046,10.996536,482
SHAPE00619,46.075813,10.996358,483
SHAPE00619,46.075493,10.996105,484
SHAPE00619,46.07502,10.995729,485
SHAPE00619,46.075,10.995713,486
SHAPE00619,46.074932,10.995657,487
SHAPE00619,46.074806,10.99556,488
SHAPE00619,46.074768,10.995529,489
SHAPE00619,46.074432,10.995296,490
SHAPE00619,46.07435,10.995237,491
SHAPE00619,46.074142,10.995018,492
SHAPE00619,46.07302,10.994167,493
SHAPE00619,46.072933,10.994132,494
SHAPE00619,46.072838,10.994123,495
SHAPE00619,46.07275,10.994148,496
SHAPE00619,46.072456,10.99436,497
SHAPE00619,46.072212,10.994538,498
SHAPE00619,46.072136,10.994586,499
SHAPE00619,46.07199,10.994685,500
SHAPE00619,46.071796,10.994683,501
SHAPE00619,46.071568,10.994681,502
SHAPE00619,46.071568,10.994681,503
SHAPE00619,46.069992,10.99467,504
SHAPE00619,46.069622,10.994668,505
SHAPE00619,46.068573,10.994637,506
SHAPE00619,46.066402,10.994144,507
SHAPE00619,46.06547,10.993685,508
SHAPE00619,46.06294,10.993139,509
SHAPE00619,46.06199,10.992994,510
SHAPE00619,46.061104,10.992607,511
SHAPE00619,46.060516,10.992436,512
SHAPE00619,46.060284,10.992394,513
SHAPE00619,46.060284,10.992394,514
SHAPE00619,46.059975,10.992339,515
SHAPE00619,46.059887,10.992308,516
SHAPE00619,46.0597,10.99218,517
SHAPE00619,46.059628,10.99206,518
SHAPE00619,46.059586,10.991925,519
SHAPE00619,46.05951,10.99209,520
SHAPE00619,46.059425,10.992176,521
SHAPE00619,46.05928,10.992215,522
SHAPE00619,46.058933,10.992166,523
SHAPE00619,46.05873,10.992148,524
SHAPE00619,46.058372,10.992154,525
SHAPE00619,46.05795,10.992045,526
SHAPE00619,46.057545,10.991982,527
SHAPE00619,46.057358,10.991931,528
SHAPE00619,46.05721,10.991847,529
SHAPE00619,46.05715,10.9918,530
SHAPE00619,46.05708,10.99172,531
SHAPE00619,46.056927,10.991542,532
SHAPE00619,46.05554,10.989772,533
SHAPE00619,46.054703,10.989007,534
SHAPE00619,46.05418,10.988525,535
SHAPE00619,46.053837,10.988188,536
SHAPE00619,46.05362,10.987865,537
SHAPE00619,46.053417,10.987559,538
SHAPE00619,46.05323,10.987298,539
SHAPE00619,46.052998,10.98706,540
SHAPE00619,46.052773,10.986872,541
SHAPE00619,46.05249,10.986696,542
SHAPE00619,46.051853,10.986303,543
SHAPE00619,46.051243,10.985963,544
SHAPE00619,46.051094,10.985826,545
SHAPE00619,46.05097,10.985675,546
SHAPE00619,46.05047,10.98485,547
SHAPE00619,46.050323,10.984637,548
SHAPE00619,46.050255,10.984564,549
SHAPE00619,46.050163,10.984482,550
SHAPE00619,46.049984,10.984368,551
SHAPE00619,46.049892,10.984311,552
SHAPE00619,46.049324,10.98408,553
SHAPE00619,46.04898,10.98394,554
SHAPE00619,46.048737,10.983841,555
SHAPE00619,46.04848,10.983733,556
SHAPE00619,46.048393,10.98369,557
SHAPE00619,46.0483,10.98362,558
SHAPE00619,46.048054,10.98329,559
SHAPE00619,46.047985,10.983188,560
SHAPE00619,46.047935,10.983136,561
SHAPE00619,46.047897,10.983095,562
SHAPE00619,46.04771,10.982884,563
SHAPE00619,46.04749,10.982661,564
SHAPE00619,46.047325,10.982493,565
SHAPE00619,46.047066,10.982248,566
SHAPE00619,46.046932,10.982161,567
SHAPE00619,46.046677,10.982046,568
SHAPE00619,46.046223,10.981853,569
SHAPE00619,46.046124,10.981822,570
SHAPE00619,46.04605,10.981835,571
SHAPE00619,46.045994,10.981865,572
SHAPE00619,46.045902,10.981972,573
SHAPE00619,46.045837,10.982178,574
SHAPE00619,46.045788,10.98242,575
SHAPE00619,46.045746,10.982523,576
SHAPE00619,46.045616,10.982829,577
SHAPE00619,46.045616,10.982829,578
SHAPE00619,46.04559,10.982887,579
SHAPE00619,46.045544,10.982999,580
SHAPE00619,46.0455,10.983065,581
SHAPE00619,46.04545,10.983137,582
SHAPE00619,46.04535,10.983187,583
SHAPE00619,46.045128,10.983222,584
SHAPE00619,46.044994,10.983229,585
SHAPE00619,46.04494,10.983233,586
SHAPE00619,46.044884,10.983237,587
SHAPE00619,46.04471,10.983254,588
SHAPE00619,46.044613,10.983316,589
SHAPE00619,46.04454,10.983388,590
SHAPE00619,46.044422,10.983579,591
SHAPE00619,46.044357,10.983702,592
SHAPE00619,46.04428,10.983807,593
SHAPE00619,46.04421,10.983875,594
SHAPE00619,46.044125,10.98393,595
SHAPE00619,46.043983,10.98398,596
SHAPE00619,46.043854,10.983958,597
SHAPE00619,46.043304,10.983806,598
SHAPE00619,46.043118,10.983678,599
SHAPE00619,46.042885,10.983506,600
SHAPE00619,46.042637,10.983291,601
SHAPE00619,46.042458,10.983134,602
SHAPE00619,46.041878,10.982682,603
SHAPE00619,46.041595,10.982462,604
SHAPE00619,46.041412,10.982367,605
SHAPE00619,46.041412,10.982367,606
SHAPE00619,46.039757,10.98151,607
SHAPE00619,46.03909,10.981244,608
SHAPE00619,46.03837,10.980986,609
SHAPE00619,46.03807,10.980872,610
SHAPE00619,46.037823,10.980805,611
SHAPE00619,46.03756,10.980776,612
SHAPE00619,46.03713,10.98081,613
SHAPE00619,46.036846,10.980905,614
SHAPE00619,46.036724,10.980946,615
SHAPE00619,46.03663,10.980979,616
SHAPE00619,46.03655,10.980958,617
SHAPE00619,46.036495,10.980944,618
SHAPE00619,46.03643,10.980903,619
SHAPE00619,46.036358,10.980828,620
SHAPE00619,46.036327,10.980796,621
SHAPE00619,46.036293,10.980779,622
SHAPE00619,46.036255,10.980779,623
SHAPE00619,46.03622,10.980796,624
SHAPE00619,46.036194,10.980827,625
SHAPE00619,46.03617,10.980871,626
SHAPE00619,46.03616,10.980922,627
SHAPE00619,46.03613,10.981004,628
SHAPE00619,46.036095,10.981069,629
SHAPE00619,46.036053,10.981131,630
SHAPE00619,46.03598,10.981205,631
SHAPE00619,46.035355,10.981424,632
SHAPE00619,46.035076,10.981508,633
SHAPE00619,46.03392,10.981355,634
SHAPE00619,46.03392,10.981355,635
SHAPE00619,46.033897,10.981352,636
SHAPE00619,46.03375,10.981327,637
SHAPE00619,46.030563,10.980817,638
SHAPE00619,46.029625,10.98072,639
SHAPE00619,46.029606,10.980718,640
SHAPE00619,46.02954,10.980716,641
SHAPE00619,46.028126,10.980781,642
SHAPE00619,46.027637,10.980805,643
SHAPE00619,46.026047,10.980886,644
SHAPE00619,46.025787,10.980935,645
SHAPE00619,46.02553,10.980996,646
SHAPE00619,46.02486,10.981217,647
SHAPE00619,46.02486,10.981217,648
SHAPE00619,46.02485,10.981221,649
SHAPE00619,46.024822,10.981234,650
SHAPE00619,46.024372,10.981431,651
SHAPE00619,46.024307,10.981398,652
SHAPE00619,46.02425,10.981334,653
SHAPE00619,46.02422,10.981284,654
SHAPE00619,46.024178,10.981251,655
SHAPE00619,46.02413,10.981236,656
SHAPE00619,46.024086,10.981243,657
SHAPE00619,46.024044,10.98127,658
SHAPE00619,46.02401,10.981315,659
SHAPE00619,46.023987,10.981373,660
SHAPE00619,46.023975,10.981438,661
SHAPE00619,46.023926,10.981546,662
SHAPE00619,46.023876,10.981626,663
SHAPE00619,46.02369,10.981709,664
SHAPE00619,46.02368,10.981791,665
SHAPE00619,46.023666,10.981997,666
SHAPE00619,46.023666,10.982184,667
SHAPE00619,46.023685,10.982386,668
SHAPE00619,46.023685,10.982511,669
SHAPE00619,46.023663,10.982893,670
SHAPE00619,46.02364,10.982991,671
SHAPE00619,46.023586,10.983181,672
SHAPE00619,46.02354,10.983395,673
SHAPE00619,46.02348,10.983364,674
SHAPE00619,46.02348,10.983364,675
SHAPE00619,46.02342,10.983334,676
SHAPE00619,46.023254,10.983277,677
SHAPE00619,46.022972,10.983178,678
SHAPE00619,46.022762,10.983072,679
SHAPE00619,46.022552,10.982966,680
SHAPE00619,46.02239,10.982886,681
SHAPE00619,46.022278,10.982848,682
SHAPE00619,46.021996,10.982814,683
SHAPE00619,46.021767,10.982799,684
SHAPE00619,46.021694,10.982787,685
SHAPE00619,46.021645,10.982766,686
SHAPE00619,46.021606,10.982651,687
SHAPE00619,46.021572,10.982564,688
SHAPE00619,46.02139,10.982572,689
SHAPE00619,46.0212,10.98255,690
SHAPE00619,46.020515,10.982194,691
SHAPE00619,46.020454,10.982161,692
SHAPE00619,46.02036,10.982108,693
SHAPE00619,46.02036,10.982108,694
SHAPE00619,46.019566,10.981682,695
SHAPE00619,46.01939,10.981673,696
SHAPE00619,46.019207,10.981664,697
SHAPE00619,46.018856,10.981688,698
SHAPE00619,46.01704,10.981819,699
SHAPE00619,46.016914,10.981834,700
SHAPE00619,46.016846,10.98185,701
SHAPE00619,46.016777,10.981865,702
SHAPE00619,46.01669,10.981853,703
SHAPE00619,46.016655,10.981833,704
SHAPE00619,46.016617,10.981828,705
SHAPE00619,46.01658,10.981839,706
SHAPE00619,46.016544,10.981867,707
SHAPE00619,46.016483,10.981889,708
SHAPE00619,46.01642,10.981898,709
SHAPE00619,46.016235,10.981879,710
SHAPE00619,46.01592,10.98189,711
SHAPE00619,46.01453,10.981981,712
SHAPE00619,46.01433,10.981995,713
SHAPE00619,46.01418,10.982006,714
SHAPE00619,46.013863,10.982028,715
SHAPE00619,46.012802,10.982105,716
SHAPE00619,46.01151,10.982118,717
SHAPE00619,46.010536,10.982082,718
SHAPE00619,46.00999,10.982062,719
SHAPE00619,46.00924,10.982033,720
SHAPE00619,46.00899,10.982006,721
SHAPE00619,46.008793,10.981957,722
SHAPE00619,46.008644,10.981897,723
SHAPE00619,46.008495,10.981826,724
SHAPE00619,46.008293,10.981695,725
SHAPE00619,46.008106,10.981544,726
SHAPE00619,46.007816,10.981298,727
SHAPE00619,46.007713,10.981213,728
SHAPE00619,46.007713,10.981213,729
SHAPE00619,46.007675,10.981182,730
SHAPE00619,46.007484,10.981015,731
SHAPE00619,46.007385,10.980938,732
SHAPE00619,46.007236,10.980822,733
SHAPE00619,46.00705,10.980711,734
SHAPE00619,46.006943,10.980662,735
SHAPE00619,46.006832,10.980619,736
SHAPE00619,46.006725,10.980596,737
SHAPE00619,46.00662,10.980575,738
SHAPE00619,46.006504,10.980565,739
SHAPE00619,46.00639,10.980563,740
SHAPE00619,46.006245,10.98058,741
SHAPE00619,46.0061,10.980614,742
SHAPE00619,46.005383,10.980807,743
SHAPE00619,46.005215,10.980855,744
SHAPE00619,46.005047,10.980885,745
SHAPE00619,46.00492,10.980891,746
SHAPE00619,46.0048,10.980883,747
SHAPE00619,46.004673,10.980865,748
SHAPE00619,46.00455,10.980839,749
SHAPE00619,46.004242,10.98076,750
SHAPE00619,46.003937,10.980669,751
SHAPE00619,46.00332,10.980429,752
SHAPE00619,46.0032,10.980382,753
SHAPE00619,46.0032,10.98043,754
SHAPE00619,46.0032,10.98043,755
SHAPE00619,46.0032,10.980382,756
SHAPE00619,46.003136,10.980358,757
SHAPE00619,46.002792,10.980234,758
SHAPE00619,46.00168,10.979835,759
SHAPE00619,46.00049,10.979115,760
SHAPE00619,46.000366,10.979039,761
SHAPE00619,46.00019,10.978932,762
SHAPE00619,45.999958,10.978783,763
SHAPE00619,45.999413,10.978421,764
SHAPE00619,45.998737,10.978007,765
SHAPE00619,45.99854,10.977898,766
SHAPE00619,45.99836,10.97781,767
SHAPE00619,45.99759,10.977468,768
SHAPE00619,45.99759,10.977468,769
SHAPE00619,45.99678,10.977112,770
SHAPE00619,45.996376,10.97694,771
SHAPE00619,45.996346,10.976926,772
SHAPE00619,45.996197,10.976855,773
SHAPE00619,45.993633,10.975721,774
SHAPE00619,45.99355,10.97569,775
SHAPE00619,45.993507,10.975665,776
SHAPE00619,45.993526,10.975474,777
SHAPE00619,45.99353,10.975347,778
SHAPE00619,45.993538,10.975116,779
SHAPE00619,45.993565,10.974874,780
SHAPE00619,45.993595,10.974668,781
SHAPE00619,45.993813,10.974118,782
SHAPE00619,45.99392,10.973932,783
SHAPE00619,45.99393,10.973816,784
SHAPE00619,45.993916,10.973701,785
SHAPE00619,45.993866,10.973555,786
SHAPE00619,45.993862,10.973346,787
SHAPE00619,45.993862,10.973346,788
SHAPE00619,45.993866,10.973555,789
SHAPE00619,45.993916,10.973701,790
SHAPE00619,45.99393,10.973816,791
SHAPE00619,45.99392,10.973932,792
SHAPE00619,45.993813,10.974118,793
SHAPE00619,45.993595,10.974668,794
SHAPE00619,45.993565,10.974874,795
SHAPE00619,45.993446,10.974954,796
SHAPE00619,45.99337,10.975046,797
SHAPE00619,45.993187,10.975242,798
SHAPE00619,45.993042,10.975349,799
SHAPE00619,45.992867,10.975483,800
SHAPE00619,45.992798,10.975538,801
SHAPE00619,45.9927,10.975541,802
SHAPE00619,45.99254,10.975583,803
SHAPE00619,45.99158,10.975834,804
SHAPE00619,45.990753,10.976027,805
SHAPE00619,45.990116,10.976215,806
SHAPE00619,45.986935,10.97772,807
SHAPE00619,45.98663,10.977835,808
SHAPE00619,45.986237,10.977862,809
SHAPE00619,45.985172,10.977884,810
SHAPE00619,45.985363,10.977165,811
SHAPE00619,45.985455,10.976825,812
SHAPE00619,45.985725,10.975924,813
SHAPE00619,45.985836,10.975925,814
SHAPE00619,45.985836,10.975925,815
SHAPE00619,45.985725,10.975924,816
SHAPE00619,45.985455,10.976825,817
SHAPE00619,45.985363,10.977165,818
SHAPE00619,45.985172,10.977884,819
SHAPE00619,45.98506,10.977887,820
SHAPE00619,45.98414,10.977907,821
SHAPE00619,45.98414,10.977907,822
SHAPE00619,45.981564,10.977964,823
SHAPE00619,45.98151,10.977964,824
SHAPE00619,45.98151,10.977964,825
SHAPE00619,45.979633,10.977971,826
SHAPE00619,45.97935,10.977911,827
SHAPE00619,45.979057,10.977797,828
SHAPE00619,45.97874,10.97758,829
SHAPE00619,45.978237,10.977062,830
SHAPE00619,45.978107,10.976931,831
SHAPE00619,45.978077,10.977138,832
SHAPE00619,45.978073,10.977371,833
SHAPE00619,45.978058,10.977663,834
SHAPE00619,45.97806,10.977711,835
SHAPE00619,45.97806,10.977711,836
SHAPE00619,45.97809,10.977972,837
SHAPE00619,45.97817,10.978441,838
SHAPE00619,45.978184,10.978503,839
SHAPE00619,45.978306,10.979079,840
SHAPE00619,45.978363,10.979354,841
SHAPE00619,45.978466,10.979829,842
SHAPE00619,45.97856,10.980203,843
SHAPE00619,45.97867,10.980479,844
SHAPE00619,45.9787,10.980568,845
SHAPE00619,45.978867,10.980924,846
SHAPE00619,45.97888,10.981024,847
SHAPE00619,45.9789,10.981109,848
SHAPE00619,45.978985,10.981202,849
SHAPE00619,45.978985,10.981202,850
SHAPE00619,45.9789,10.981109,851
SHAPE00619,45.97888,10.981024,852
SHAPE00619,45.978867,10.980924,853
SHAPE00619,45.9787,10.980568,854
SHAPE00619,45.97867,10.980479,855
SHAPE00619,45.97856,10.980203,856
SHAPE00619,45.978466,10.979829,857
SHAPE00619,45.978363,10.979354,858
SHAPE00619,45.978306,10.979079,859
SHAPE00619,45.978184,10.978503,860
SHAPE00619,45.97817,10.978441,861
SHAPE00619,45.97809,10.977972,862
SHAPE00619,45.97806,10.977711,863
SHAPE00619,45.978058,10.977663,864
SHAPE00619,45.978058,10.977663,865
SHAPE00619,45.978073,10.977371,866
SHAPE00619,45.97815,10.977166,867
SHAPE00619,45.978237,10.977062,868
SHAPE00619,45.978107,10.976931,869
SHAPE00619,45.977997,10.976817,870
SHAPE00619,45.97794,10.97675,871
SHAPE00619,45.97794,10.97675,872
SHAPE00619,45.977226,10.975945,873
SHAPE00619,45.977093,10.975822,874
SHAPE00619,45.977036,10.975777,875
SHAPE00619,45.976833,10.97561,876
SHAPE00619,45.97664,10.975459,877
SHAPE00619,45.97642,10.975331,878
SHAPE00619,45.97609,10.975207,879
SHAPE00619,45.97532,10.975036,880
SHAPE00619,45.97523,10.975012,881
SHAPE00620,46.30328,11.059864,1
SHAPE00620,46.303505,11.059497,2
SHAPE00620,46.303696,11.059249,3
SHAPE00620,46.303867,11.059026,4
SHAPE00620,46.304066,11.058754,5
SHAPE00620,46.304432,11.058204,6
SHAPE00620,46.304626,11.057855,7
SHAPE00620,46.304726,11.057691,8
SHAPE00620,46.304836,11.057492,9
SHAPE00620,46.304962,11.057188,10
SHAPE00620,46.30513,11.056554,11
SHAPE00620,46.305256,11.056253,12
SHAPE00620,46.305527,11.055971,13
SHAPE00620,46.305676,11.055815,14
SHAPE00620,46.30589,11.055578,15
SHAPE00620,46.30628,11.055265,16
SHAPE00620,46.30645,11.055143,17
SHAPE00620,46.30685,11.054864,18
SHAPE00620,46.30714,11.054632,19
SHAPE00620,46.307304,11.054375,20
SHAPE00620,46.307377,11.054203,21
SHAPE00620,46.307446,11.05354,22
SHAPE00620,46.307507,11.05336,23
SHAPE00620,46.307564,11.05324,24
SHAPE00620,46.30788,11.05285,25
SHAPE00620,46.30808,11.052541,26
SHAPE00620,46.30824,11.052215,27
SHAPE00620,46.308525,11.051455,28
SHAPE00620,46.308636,11.051291,29
SHAPE00620,46.308712,11.05124,30
SHAPE00620,46.308945,11.051102,31
SHAPE00620,46.309097,11.051003,32
SHAPE00620,46.309357,11.050841,33
SHAPE00620,46.309578,11.05074,34
SHAPE00620,46.309807,11.050663,35
SHAPE00620,46.31003,11.05062,36
SHAPE00620,46.31032,11.050483,37
SHAPE00620,46.310482,11.05038,38
SHAPE00620,46.31076,11.050105,39
SHAPE00620,46.310905,11.05002,40
SHAPE00620,46.31145,11.049795,41
SHAPE00620,46.311745,11.049731,42
SHAPE00620,46.312077,11.049615,43
SHAPE00620,46.31224,11.049439,44
SHAPE00620,46.312485,11.049049,45
SHAPE00620,46.312664,11.048867,46
SHAPE00620,46.312767,11.04879,47
SHAPE00620,46.31281,11.048769,48
SHAPE00620,46.312958,11.048757,49
SHAPE00620,46.31307,11.048722,50
SHAPE00620,46.313133,11.048654,51
SHAPE00620,46.3132,11.048553,52
SHAPE00620,46.313282,11.048428,53
SHAPE00620,46.313522,11.048007,54
SHAPE00620,46.313606,11.047898,55
SHAPE00620,46.313732,11.047845,56
SHAPE00620,46.313847,11.047896,57
SHAPE00620,46.31404,11.047916,58
SHAPE00620,46.314133,11.047946,59
SHAPE00620,46.314537,11.04756,60
SHAPE00620,46.314774,11.047488,61
SHAPE00620,46.314846,11.047467,62
SHAPE00620,46.314846,11.047467,63
SHAPE00620,46.314865,11.047462,64
SHAPE00620,46.315166,11.047308,65
SHAPE00620,46.315395,11.047186,66
SHAPE00620,46.31547,11.047118,67
SHAPE00620,46.315834,11.046714,68
SHAPE00620,46.31595,11.046658,69
SHAPE00620,46.315998,11.046642,70
SHAPE00620,46.316143,11.046624,71
SHAPE00620,46.316277,11.046605,72
SHAPE00620,46.316578,11.046554,73
SHAPE00620,46.3168,11.046509,74
SHAPE00620,46.31703,11.046471,75
SHAPE00620,46.31744,11.046482,76
SHAPE00620,46.317616,11.046515,77
SHAPE00620,46.318283,11.046697,78
SHAPE00620,46.318344,11.046713,79
SHAPE00620,46.318512,11.046747,80
SHAPE00620,46.318783,11.046804,81
SHAPE00620,46.31901,11.046772,82
SHAPE00620,46.319336,11.04669,83
SHAPE00620,46.31935,11.046685,84
SHAPE00620,46.319386,11.046677,85
SHAPE00620,46.319386,11.046677,86
SHAPE00620,46.319786,11.046565,87
SHAPE00620,46.319885,11.046535,88
SHAPE00620,46.320484,11.046355,89
SHAPE00620,46.320644,11.046372,90
SHAPE00620,46.320915,11.046501,91
SHAPE00620,46.321014,11.046586,92
SHAPE00620,46.321255,11.046819,93
SHAPE00620,46.321568,11.047215,94
SHAPE00620,46.322166,11.047695,95
SHAPE00620,46.322956,11.048257,96
SHAPE00620,46.32309,11.048414,97
SHAPE00620,46.323204,11.048588,98
SHAPE00620,46.323494,11.049008,99
SHAPE00620,46.323654,11.049103,100
SHAPE00620,46.323933,11.049129,101
SHAPE00620,46.324833,11.048931,102
SHAPE00620,46.325123,11.048888,103
SHAPE00620,46.32536,11.048888,104
SHAPE00620,46.325516,11.048948,105
SHAPE00620,46.3256,11.049028,106
SHAPE00620,46.325653,11.049077,107
SHAPE00620,46.326,11.049515,108
SHAPE00620,46.326168,11.049609,109
SHAPE00620,46.326298,11.049635,110
SHAPE00620,46.32651,11.049655,111
SHAPE00620,46.326824,11.049644,112
SHAPE00620,46.327606,11.049649,113
SHAPE00620,46.3278,11.049566,114
SHAPE00620,46.327988,11.049541,115
SHAPE00620,46.328087,11.049549,116
SHAPE00620,46.32828,11.049688,117
SHAPE00620,46.32856,11.050116,118
SHAPE00620,46.329025,11.050646,119
SHAPE00620,46.329094,11.050711,120
SHAPE00620,46.329247,11.050906,121
SHAPE00620,46.329323,11.051115,122
SHAPE00620,46.329494,11.051793,123
SHAPE00620,46.32959,11.05202,124
SHAPE00620,46.32975,11.05223,125
SHAPE00620,46.32985,11.052359,126
SHAPE00620,46.32995,11.052466,127
SHAPE00620,46.3301,11.05263,128
SHAPE00620,46.330147,11.052649,129
SHAPE00620,46.330196,11.052669,130
SHAPE00620,46.330433,11.052768,131
SHAPE00620,46.33058,11.052803,132
SHAPE00620,46.330696,11.052807,133
SHAPE00620,46.330845,11.052746,134
SHAPE00620,46.330948,11.052663,135
SHAPE00620,46.33101,11.052629,136
SHAPE00620,46.331234,11.052604,137
SHAPE00620,46.33136,11.052647,138
SHAPE00620,46.331726,11.052732,139
SHAPE00620,46.332024,11.052797,140
SHAPE00620,46.332478,11.05293,141
SHAPE00620,46.332638,11.052929,142
SHAPE00620,46.332703,11.052918,143
SHAPE00620,46.33304,11.052856,144
SHAPE00620,46.33315,11.052827,145
SHAPE00620,46.333275,11.052793,146
SHAPE00620,46.33358,11.052646,147
SHAPE00620,46.333843,11.052521,148
SHAPE00620,46.33417,11.052344,149
SHAPE00620,46.33428,11.052258,150
SHAPE00620,46.33475,11.051967,151
SHAPE00620,46.334858,11.051846,152
SHAPE00620,46.334957,11.051767,153
SHAPE00620,46.33504,11.051663,154
SHAPE00620,46.335384,11.051464,155
SHAPE00620,46.335968,11.051321,156
SHAPE00620,46.33611,11.051192,157
SHAPE00620,46.33616,11.05112,158
SHAPE00620,46.33618,11.051086,159
SHAPE00620,46.33622,11.051026,160
SHAPE00620,46.33638,11.05084,161
SHAPE00620,46.336582,11.050737,162
SHAPE00620,46.336937,11.050716,163
SHAPE00620,46.33706,11.050729,164
SHAPE00620,46.337868,11.050639,165
SHAPE00620,46.337982,11.050679,166
SHAPE00620,46.33816,11.050867,167
SHAPE00620,46.338314,11.051039,168
SHAPE00620,46.33834,11.051069,169
SHAPE00620,46.33863,11.051387,170
SHAPE00620,46.338665,11.051423,171
SHAPE00620,46.33906,11.051856,172
SHAPE00620,46.3391,11.051897,173
SHAPE00620,46.33957,11.052224,174
SHAPE00620,46.33991,11.05248,175
SHAPE00620,46.340008,11.052583,176
SHAPE00620,46.340187,11.052785,177
SHAPE00620,46.340485,11.053102,178
SHAPE00620,46.341167,11.053612,179
SHAPE00620,46.341167,11.053612,180
SHAPE00620,46.34127,11.053688,181
SHAPE00620,46.342167,11.05433,182
SHAPE00620,46.342346,11.054462,183
SHAPE00620,46.342445,11.054534,184
SHAPE00620,46.342728,11.054825,185
SHAPE00620,46.343098,11.055289,186
SHAPE00620,46.3433,11.055532,187
SHAPE00620,46.34349,11.0557,188
SHAPE00620,46.34357,11.055771,189
SHAPE00620,46.343838,11.055943,190
SHAPE00620,46.344067,11.056008,191
SHAPE00620,46.344276,11.05602,192
SHAPE00620,46.344982,11.056003,193
SHAPE00620,46.345108,11.056066,194
SHAPE00620,46.345192,11.056135,195
SHAPE00620,46.34527,11.056163,196
SHAPE00620,46.34534,11.056177,197
SHAPE00620,46.34536,11.056164,198
SHAPE00620,46.34546,11.056095,199
SHAPE00620,46.345474,11.056045,200
SHAPE00620,46.34555,11.055946,201
SHAPE00620,46.345673,11.055868,202
SHAPE00620,46.34601,11.055758,203
SHAPE00620,46.34616,11.05574,204
SHAPE00620,46.346413,11.055761,205
SHAPE00620,46.34643,11.055762,206
SHAPE00620,46.346935,11.055833,207
SHAPE00620,46.34736,11.055876,208
SHAPE00620,46.34825,11.056014,209
SHAPE00620,46.34853,11.056022,210
SHAPE00620,46.34872,11.055946,211
SHAPE00620,46.348858,11.055882,212
SHAPE00620,46.348984,11.055854,213
SHAPE00620,46.34914,11.055861,214
SHAPE00620,46.349426,11.055944,215
SHAPE00620,46.350075,11.056208,216
SHAPE00620,46.350735,11.056476,217
SHAPE00620,46.35097,11.056535,218
SHAPE00620,46.35113,11.056529,219
SHAPE00620,46.351242,11.056476,220
SHAPE00620,46.3521,11.055928,221
SHAPE00620,46.352314,11.055729,222
SHAPE00620,46.35241,11.05559,223
SHAPE00620,46.352837,11.05457,224
SHAPE00620,46.352837,11.054481,225
SHAPE00620,46.352802,11.054369,226
SHAPE00620,46.352757,11.054314,227
SHAPE00620,46.35269,11.054291,228
SHAPE00620,46.352615,11.054317,229
SHAPE00620,46.35256,11.054338,230
SHAPE00620,46.352337,11.054436,231
SHAPE00620,46.352146,11.05445,232
SHAPE00620,46.35181,11.054325,233
SHAPE00620,46.35167,11.054219,234
SHAPE00620,46.35154,11.054089,235
SHAPE00620,46.35095,11.053264,236
SHAPE00620,46.350796,11.052971,237
SHAPE00620,46.350704,11.052625,238
SHAPE00620,46.35065,11.052405,239
SHAPE00620,46.350548,11.052035,240
SHAPE00620,46.350517,11.051922,241
SHAPE00620,46.350456,11.051724,242
SHAPE00620,46.35043,11.05151,243
SHAPE00620,46.350437,11.051384,244
SHAPE00620,46.350494,11.051194,245
SHAPE00620,46.350742,11.050714,246
SHAPE00620,46.350964,11.0503,247
SHAPE00620,46.3512,11.049855,248
SHAPE00620,46.351418,11.04945,249
SHAPE00620,46.351677,11.048934,250
SHAPE00620,46.351917,11.048433,251
SHAPE00620,46.35206,11.048073,252
SHAPE00620,46.352108,11.047935,253
SHAPE00620,46.35222,11.047614,254
SHAPE00620,46.352333,11.047247,255
SHAPE00620,46.352413,11.046979,256
SHAPE00620,46.352448,11.046866,257
SHAPE00620,46.35251,11.046666,258
SHAPE00620,46.35251,11.046666,259
SHAPE00620,46.352512,11.046649,260
SHAPE00620,46.35256,11.046505,261
SHAPE00620,46.35271,11.046005,262
SHAPE00620,46.353058,11.044856,263
SHAPE00620,46.353127,11.044632,264
SHAPE00620,46.35328,11.044127,265
SHAPE00620,46.35345,11.043564,266
SHAPE00620,46.353504,11.043386,267
SHAPE00620,46.353546,11.043244,268
SHAPE00620,46.35365,11.042897,269
SHAPE00620,46.35379,11.042443,270
SHAPE00620,46.35391,11.042122,271
SHAPE00620,46.354027,11.041808,272
SHAPE00620,46.354053,11.04174,273
SHAPE00620,46.3541,11.041616,274
SHAPE00620,46.354286,11.041175,275
SHAPE00620,46.35457,11.040537,276
SHAPE00620,46.354675,11.040322,277
SHAPE00620,46.35485,11.040044,278
SHAPE00620,46.3559,11.038679,279
SHAPE00620,46.356194,11.038299,280
SHAPE00620,46.356308,11.038119,281
SHAPE00620,46.356308,11.038119,282
SHAPE00620,46.356358,11.038044,283
SHAPE00620,46.356556,11.037734,284
SHAPE00620,46.356663,11.037602,285
SHAPE00620,46.356754,11.03751,286
SHAPE00620,46.356926,11.03739,287
SHAPE00620,46.35707,11.037329,288
SHAPE00620,46.35729,11.037276,289
SHAPE00620,46.357826,11.037268,290
SHAPE00620,46.358513,11.037267,291
SHAPE00620,46.35863,11.037291,292
SHAPE00620,46.3589,11.037354,293
SHAPE00620,46.3591,11.037422,294
SHAPE00620,46.35993,11.037659,295
SHAPE00620,46.36027,11.03775,296
SHAPE00620,46.360485,11.037769,297
SHAPE00620,46.3607,11.037765,298
SHAPE00620,46.36088,11.037739,299
SHAPE00620,46.361042,11.037694,300
SHAPE00620,46.361206,11.037634,301
SHAPE00620,46.361397,11.037543,302
SHAPE00620,46.361588,11.037425,303
SHAPE00620,46.361717,11.037329,304
SHAPE00620,46.361717,11.037329,305
SHAPE00620,46.361732,11.037316,306
SHAPE00620,46.361874,11.037192,307
SHAPE00620,46.361923,11.037139,308
SHAPE00620,46.362057,11.036987,309
SHAPE00620,46.362194,11.036809,310
SHAPE00620,46.36239,11.036469,311
SHAPE00620,46.362488,11.036299,312
SHAPE00620,46.362568,11.036195,313
SHAPE00620,46.362663,11.036111,314
SHAPE00620,46.36277,11.036044,315
SHAPE00620,46.362877,11.036006,316
SHAPE00620,46.363007,11.035991,317
SHAPE00620,46.363144,11.035979,318
SHAPE00620,46.36344,11.035956,319
SHAPE00620,46.3637,11.035931,320
SHAPE00620,46.36384,11.035913,321
SHAPE00620,46.364063,11.03584,322
SHAPE00620,46.36429,11.035693,323
SHAPE00620,46.364353,11.035651,324
SHAPE00620,46.36454,11.035614,325
SHAPE00620,46.364647,11.035624,326
SHAPE00620,46.364677,11.035645,327
SHAPE00620,46.364716,11.035651,328
SHAPE00620,46.36471,11.035918,329
SHAPE00620,46.36469,11.036312,330
SHAPE00620,46.364685,11.036412,331
SHAPE00620,46.364685,11.036412,332
SHAPE00620,46.364677,11.03653,333
SHAPE00620,46.364662,11.036815,334
SHAPE00620,46.364605,11.038538,335
SHAPE00620,46.364594,11.038619,336
SHAPE00620,46.36459,11.038632,337
SHAPE00620,46.364586,11.038651,338
SHAPE00621,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE00621,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE00621,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE00621,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE00621,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE00621,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE00621,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE00621,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE00621,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE00621,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE00621,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE00621,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE00621,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE00621,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE00621,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE00621,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE00621,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE00621,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE00621,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE00621,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE00621,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE00621,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE00621,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE00621,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE00621,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE00621,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE00621,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE00621,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE00621,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE00621,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE00621,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE00621,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE00621,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE00621,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE00621,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE00621,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE00621,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE00621,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE00621,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE00621,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE00621,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE00621,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE00621,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE00621,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE00621,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE00621,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE00621,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE00621,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE00621,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE00621,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE00621,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE00621,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE00621,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE00621,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE00621,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE00621,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE00621,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE00621,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE00621,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE00621,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE00621,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE00621,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE00621,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE00621,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE00621,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE00621,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE00621,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE00621,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE00621,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE00621,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE00621,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE00621,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE00621,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE00621,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE00621,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE00621,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE00621,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE00621,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE00621,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE00621,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE00621,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE00621,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE00621,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE00621,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE00621,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE00621,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE00621,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE00621,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE00621,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE00621,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE00621,45.887257,11.040132,91
SHAPE00621,45.88726,11.040196,92
SHAPE00621,45.887268,11.040323,93
SHAPE00621,45.88727,11.040365,94
SHAPE00621,45.88729,11.04048,95
SHAPE00621,45.887295,11.040496,96
SHAPE00621,45.887295,11.040652,97
SHAPE00621,45.88723,11.041199,98
SHAPE00621,45.887207,11.041387,99
SHAPE00621,45.887157,11.041698,100
SHAPE00621,45.887146,11.04183,101
SHAPE00621,45.887142,11.042795,102
SHAPE00621,45.88715,11.042898,103
SHAPE00621,45.887135,11.043089,104
SHAPE00621,45.88711,11.04353,105
SHAPE00621,45.887108,11.043685,106
SHAPE00621,45.88711,11.043744,107
SHAPE00621,45.887123,11.043785,108
SHAPE00621,45.88671,11.044449,109
SHAPE00621,45.886578,11.04463,110
SHAPE00621,45.886562,11.044664,111
SHAPE00621,45.886562,11.044664,112
SHAPE00621,45.88656,11.044706,113
SHAPE00621,45.886566,11.044771,114
SHAPE00621,45.886673,11.045137,115
SHAPE00621,45.886684,11.045175,116
SHAPE00621,45.88671,11.045259,117
SHAPE00621,45.886715,11.045331,118
SHAPE00621,45.886707,11.04539,119
SHAPE00621,45.886684,11.04545,120
SHAPE00621,45.886635,11.045509,121
SHAPE00621,45.886536,11.045579,122
SHAPE00621,45.886456,11.045623,123
SHAPE00621,45.88636,11.045664,124
SHAPE00621,45.88612,11.045825,125
SHAPE00621,45.88608,11.045863,126
SHAPE00621,45.88605,11.0459,127
SHAPE00621,45.886036,11.045949,128
SHAPE00621,45.88602,11.046034,129
SHAPE00621,45.885994,11.046291,130
SHAPE00621,45.886013,11.046581,131
SHAPE00621,45.88608,11.046885,132
SHAPE00621,45.886204,11.047381,133
SHAPE00621,45.886387,11.047891,134
SHAPE00621,45.886776,11.048807,135
SHAPE00621,45.88695,11.049232,136
SHAPE00621,45.887127,11.050609,137
SHAPE00621,45.887135,11.050647,138
SHAPE00621,45.887135,11.050647,139
SHAPE00621,45.887146,11.050715,140
SHAPE00621,45.887318,11.051726,141
SHAPE00621,45.88738,11.052144,142
SHAPE00621,45.887386,11.052585,143
SHAPE00621,45.887302,11.053418,144
SHAPE00621,45.887287,11.053607,145
SHAPE00621,45.887283,11.053717,146
SHAPE00621,45.88729,11.053854,147
SHAPE00621,45.887306,11.053983,148
SHAPE00621,45.887363,11.054274,149
SHAPE00621,45.88738,11.054466,150
SHAPE00621,45.887375,11.054723,151
SHAPE00621,45.88736,11.054938,152
SHAPE00621,45.887325,11.055206,153
SHAPE00621,45.88729,11.055397,154
SHAPE00621,45.887234,11.055647,155
SHAPE00621,45.88711,11.056133,156
SHAPE00621,45.886974,11.056543,157
SHAPE00621,45.88683,11.056876,158
SHAPE00621,45.88665,11.057231,159
SHAPE00621,45.88659,11.05733,160
SHAPE00621,45.886497,11.057442,161
SHAPE00621,45.886383,11.057548,162
SHAPE00621,45.88625,11.057627,163
SHAPE00621,45.8861,11.057715,164
SHAPE00621,45.886024,11.05779,165
SHAPE00621,45.88598,11.057878,166
SHAPE00621,45.885624,11.05918,167
SHAPE00621,45.885426,11.059733,168
SHAPE00621,45.885372,11.059884,169
SHAPE00621,45.885372,11.059884,170
SHAPE00621,45.885334,11.059994,171
SHAPE00621,45.88515,11.06048,172
SHAPE00621,45.88505,11.060666,173
SHAPE00621,45.884968,11.060772,174
SHAPE00621,45.884636,11.061066,175
SHAPE00621,45.884186,11.061455,176
SHAPE00621,45.88395,11.061709,177
SHAPE00621,45.88366,11.061989,178
SHAPE00621,45.883305,11.062222,179
SHAPE00621,45.88302,11.062402,180
SHAPE00621,45.882828,11.062515,181
SHAPE00621,45.882656,11.06257,182
SHAPE00621,45.88261,11.062581,183
SHAPE00621,45.88261,11.062581,184
SHAPE00621,45.882515,11.062606,185
SHAPE00621,45.8822,11.062619,186
SHAPE00621,45.88183,11.062678,187
SHAPE00621,45.881084,11.062582,188
SHAPE00621,45.880863,11.062837,189
SHAPE00621,45.880646,11.063108,190
SHAPE00621,45.880463,11.063275,191
SHAPE00621,45.880276,11.063327,192
SHAPE00621,45.88003,11.063418,193
SHAPE00621,45.879795,11.063479,194
SHAPE00621,45.87948,11.063591,195
SHAPE00621,45.879383,11.06371,196
SHAPE00621,45.87932,11.063733,197
SHAPE00621,45.879036,11.063622,198
SHAPE00621,45.878944,11.063582,199
SHAPE00621,45.87877,11.063489,200
SHAPE00621,45.878662,11.063427,201
SHAPE00621,45.878662,11.063427,202
SHAPE00621,45.878616,11.063401,203
SHAPE00621,45.878532,11.063414,204
SHAPE00621,45.87845,11.063457,205
SHAPE00621,45.87836,11.063532,206
SHAPE00621,45.878292,11.063583,207
SHAPE00621,45.87817,11.063587,208
SHAPE00621,45.878036,11.063588,209
SHAPE00621,45.87794,11.063596,210
SHAPE00621,45.877834,11.063677,211
SHAPE00621,45.877655,11.063905,212
SHAPE00621,45.8775,11.064094,213
SHAPE00621,45.877388,11.064267,214
SHAPE00621,45.877388,11.064405,215
SHAPE00621,45.877495,11.064609,216
SHAPE00621,45.877518,11.064793,217
SHAPE00621,45.877495,11.06499,218
SHAPE00621,45.877388,11.065214,219
SHAPE00621,45.877247,11.065343,220
SHAPE00621,45.876938,11.065534,221
SHAPE00621,45.876564,11.066022,222
SHAPE00621,45.876442,11.066136,223
SHAPE00621,45.876392,11.066306,224
SHAPE00621,45.87643,11.066451,225
SHAPE00621,45.87652,11.066495,226
SHAPE00621,45.876583,11.066413,227
SHAPE00621,45.87663,11.066294,228
SHAPE00621,45.876694,11.06612,229
SHAPE00621,45.87682,11.065999,230
SHAPE00621,45.876957,11.065915,231
SHAPE00621,45.877254,11.065804,232
SHAPE00621,45.87731,11.065768,233
SHAPE00621,45.87731,11.065768,234
SHAPE00621,45.877457,11.065673,235
SHAPE00621,45.877537,11.065572,236
SHAPE00621,45.877586,11.06548,237
SHAPE00621,45.877666,11.065464,238
SHAPE00621,45.877728,11.065531,239
SHAPE00621,45.877743,11.065606,240
SHAPE00621,45.87774,11.065679,241
SHAPE00621,45.877655,11.065817,242
SHAPE00621,45.877525,11.065949,243
SHAPE00621,45.87737,11.066036,244
SHAPE00621,45.877125,11.066181,245
SHAPE00621,45.877083,11.066301,246
SHAPE00621,45.87709,11.066398,247
SHAPE00621,45.877182,11.066427,248
SHAPE00621,45.877266,11.066392,249
SHAPE00621,45.87749,11.066208,250
SHAPE00621,45.87769,11.066089,251
SHAPE00621,45.877827,11.065924,252
SHAPE00621,45.87793,11.065463,253
SHAPE00621,45.878,11.0654,254
SHAPE00621,45.878075,11.065467,255
SHAPE00621,45.87808,11.065599,256
SHAPE00621,45.877853,11.066259,257
SHAPE00621,45.87765,11.066703,258
SHAPE00621,45.877197,11.067132,259
SHAPE00621,45.87713,11.067279,260
SHAPE00621,45.87686,11.067955,261
SHAPE00621,45.87676,11.068104,262
SHAPE00621,45.876663,11.068143,263
SHAPE00621,45.876457,11.068215,264
SHAPE00621,45.876312,11.068254,265
SHAPE00621,45.876236,11.068379,266
SHAPE00621,45.87626,11.068495,267
SHAPE00621,45.876366,11.068543,268
SHAPE00621,45.876465,11.068548,269
SHAPE00621,45.876736,11.068408,270
SHAPE00621,45.876858,11.068419,271
SHAPE00621,45.876923,11.068487,272
SHAPE00621,45.87692,11.06859,273
SHAPE00621,45.876846,11.068698,274
SHAPE00621,45.87661,11.068936,275
SHAPE00621,45.876522,11.069027,276
SHAPE00621,45.876373,11.069375,277
SHAPE00621,45.8762,11.07019,278
SHAPE00621,45.876152,11.070603,279
SHAPE00621,45.876133,11.070804,280
SHAPE00621,45.876064,11.070926,281
SHAPE00621,45.875996,11.070898,282
SHAPE00621,45.875957,11.070827,283
SHAPE00621,45.87595,11.07068,284
SHAPE00621,45.876015,11.070284,285
SHAPE00621,45.87601,11.06989,286
SHAPE00621,45.875965,11.069645,287
SHAPE00621,45.875874,11.069385,288
SHAPE00621,45.87566,11.069047,289
SHAPE00621,45.875484,11.06881,290
SHAPE00621,45.875484,11.06881,291
SHAPE00621,45.875454,11.068764,292
SHAPE00621,45.875206,11.068665,293
SHAPE00621,45.87499,11.068679,294
SHAPE00621,45.874386,11.068982,295
SHAPE00621,45.87401,11.069155,296
SHAPE00621,45.873848,11.069248,297
SHAPE00621,45.873837,11.069399,298
SHAPE00621,45.873898,11.069462,299
SHAPE00621,45.87397,11.069452,300
SHAPE00621,45.87408,11.069385,301
SHAPE00621,45.87425,11.069256,302
SHAPE00621,45.874447,11.069206,303
SHAPE00621,45.874603,11.069215,304
SHAPE00621,45.874855,11.069278,305
SHAPE00621,45.8751,11.069391,306
SHAPE00621,45.87515,11.069571,307
SHAPE00621,45.875076,11.069752,308
SHAPE00621,45.874973,11.069805,309
SHAPE00621,45.874603,11.069818,310
SHAPE00621,45.874367,11.069827,311
SHAPE00621,45.874367,11.069827,312
SHAPE00621,45.874203,11.069834,313
SHAPE00621,45.873497,11.069906,314
SHAPE00621,45.873306,11.069993,315
SHAPE00621,45.87326,11.070089,316
SHAPE00621,45.8733,11.070168,317
SHAPE00621,45.87339,11.070234,318
SHAPE00621,45.873463,11.07023,319
SHAPE00621,45.873806,11.070143,320
SHAPE00621,45.873886,11.070143,321
SHAPE00621,45.87396,11.070201,322
SHAPE00621,45.873966,11.070302,323
SHAPE00621,45.873898,11.07039,324
SHAPE00621,45.872787,11.070776,325
SHAPE00621,45.872025,11.071043,326
SHAPE00621,45.871883,11.071084,327
SHAPE00621,45.871845,11.071151,328
SHAPE00621,45.87185,11.071228,329
SHAPE00621,45.87189,11.071277,330
SHAPE00621,45.871975,11.071269,331
SHAPE00621,45.872116,11.071179,332
SHAPE00621,45.872265,11.071146,333
SHAPE00621,45.87242,11.071196,334
SHAPE00621,45.872562,11.071342,335
SHAPE00621,45.87274,11.071561,336
SHAPE00621,45.87294,11.071781,337
SHAPE00621,45.87299,11.071863,338
SHAPE00621,45.87298,11.071984,339
SHAPE00621,45.872917,11.072035,340
SHAPE00621,45.872833,11.072025,341
SHAPE00621,45.872597,11.071739,342
SHAPE00621,45.87246,11.071645,343
SHAPE00621,45.87239,11.071638,344
SHAPE00621,45.872265,11.071636,345
SHAPE00621,45.872265,11.071636,346
SHAPE00621,45.871914,11.07163,347
SHAPE00621,45.871502,11.071647,348
SHAPE00621,45.87106,11.071713,349
SHAPE00621,45.871025,11.071726,350
SHAPE00621,45.87055,11.071912,351
SHAPE00621,45.869877,11.072327,352
SHAPE00621,45.869766,11.072421,353
SHAPE00621,45.869495,11.072698,354
SHAPE00621,45.86875,11.07305,355
SHAPE00621,45.868706,11.073071,356
SHAPE00621,45.86847,11.073254,357
SHAPE00621,45.86847,11.073254,358
SHAPE00621,45.868336,11.073359,359
SHAPE00621,45.8681,11.073528,360
SHAPE00621,45.868,11.073599,361
SHAPE00621,45.867443,11.074039,362
SHAPE00621,45.867413,11.074068,363
SHAPE00621,45.867237,11.074144,364
SHAPE00621,45.867172,11.074153,365
SHAPE00621,45.86711,11.074151,366
SHAPE00621,45.86696,11.074115,367
SHAPE00621,45.866825,11.07402,368
SHAPE00621,45.866783,11.073998,369
SHAPE00621,45.866665,11.073932,370
SHAPE00621,45.86653,11.073895,371
SHAPE00621,45.86653,11.073895,372
SHAPE00621,45.866398,11.073856,373
SHAPE00621,45.866135,11.0739,374
SHAPE00621,45.865982,11.07397,375
SHAPE00621,45.865894,11.074017,376
SHAPE00621,45.865723,11.074091,377
SHAPE00621,45.865604,11.074045,378
SHAPE00621,45.865456,11.074004,379
SHAPE00621,45.865395,11.07397,380
SHAPE00621,45.864983,11.073643,381
SHAPE00621,45.864876,11.073596,382
SHAPE00621,45.86477,11.073573,383
SHAPE00621,45.864624,11.073581,384
SHAPE00621,45.864468,11.073619,385
SHAPE00621,45.864285,11.073675,386
SHAPE00621,45.86405,11.07383,387
SHAPE00621,45.86358,11.07425,388
SHAPE00621,45.863255,11.07461,389
SHAPE00621,45.862926,11.075022,390
SHAPE00621,45.86264,11.075489,391
SHAPE00621,45.86264,11.075489,392
SHAPE00621,45.86254,11.075647,393
SHAPE00621,45.86251,11.075798,394
SHAPE00621,45.862514,11.075987,395
SHAPE00621,45.86257,11.076201,396
SHAPE00621,45.862606,11.07633,397
SHAPE00621,45.862602,11.076566,398
SHAPE00621,45.862255,11.078531,399
SHAPE00621,45.862232,11.078814,400
SHAPE00621,45.862263,11.08066,401
SHAPE00621,45.86226,11.080894,402
SHAPE00621,45.86222,11.081134,403
SHAPE00621,45.86199,11.082072,404
SHAPE00621,45.86192,11.082265,405
SHAPE00621,45.861843,11.082435,406
SHAPE00621,45.861843,11.082435,407
SHAPE00621,45.86182,11.082482,408
SHAPE00621,45.861717,11.082647,409
SHAPE00621,45.86163,11.082796,410
SHAPE00621,45.861526,11.08306,411
SHAPE00621,45.861473,11.083272,412
SHAPE00621,45.8614,11.083475,413
SHAPE00621,45.861263,11.083675,414
SHAPE00621,45.86115,11.083812,415
SHAPE00621,45.861088,11.083936,416
SHAPE00621,45.861046,11.084085,417
SHAPE00621,45.86101,11.084169,418
SHAPE00621,45.860973,11.084207,419
SHAPE00621,45.86091,11.084203,420
SHAPE00621,45.86085,11.084181,421
SHAPE00621,45.860764,11.084149,422
SHAPE00621,45.86065,11.084149,423
SHAPE00621,45.860447,11.084057,424
SHAPE00621,45.860275,11.084028,425
SHAPE00621,45.860233,11.084022,426
SHAPE00621,45.860226,11.084423,427
SHAPE00621,45.86019,11.084628,428
SHAPE00621,45.860035,11.084605,429
SHAPE00621,45.859898,11.084565,430
SHAPE00621,45.859787,11.084495,431
SHAPE00621,45.859673,11.084341,432
SHAPE00621,45.85954,11.084119,433
SHAPE00621,45.859436,11.083965,434
SHAPE00621,45.859367,11.083885,435
SHAPE00621,45.859325,11.083888,436
SHAPE00621,45.859318,11.083946,437
SHAPE00621,45.85932,11.084051,438
SHAPE00621,45.859314,11.084098,439
SHAPE00621,45.85928,11.084149,440
SHAPE00621,45.859184,11.084085,441
SHAPE00621,45.85901,11.084123,442
SHAPE00621,45.857925,11.085126,443
SHAPE00621,45.85777,11.085225,444
SHAPE00621,45.85777,11.085225,445
SHAPE00621,45.85769,11.085277,446
SHAPE00621,45.85761,11.085337,447
SHAPE00621,45.857235,11.085767,448
SHAPE00621,45.857,11.085804,449
SHAPE00621,45.85692,11.085815,450
SHAPE00621,45.856697,11.08583,451
SHAPE00621,45.85653,11.085917,452
SHAPE00621,45.856285,11.086081,453
SHAPE00621,45.855957,11.086328,454
SHAPE00621,45.85584,11.086514,455
SHAPE00621,45.855675,11.086638,456
SHAPE00621,45.855415,11.086583,457
SHAPE00621,45.85523,11.086186,458
SHAPE00621,45.855206,11.085631,459
SHAPE00621,45.855343,11.084793,460
SHAPE00621,45.85545,11.084482,461
SHAPE00621,45.855564,11.084191,462
SHAPE00621,45.85578,11.083982,463
SHAPE00621,45.85599,11.08387,464
SHAPE00621,45.85619,11.083689,465
SHAPE00621,45.856598,11.08285,466
SHAPE00621,45.857,11.082201,467
SHAPE00621,45.857117,11.081849,468
SHAPE00621,45.85714,11.081548,469
SHAPE00621,45.857132,11.081199,470
SHAPE00621,45.8572,11.08087,471
SHAPE00621,45.85732,11.080621,472
SHAPE00621,45.85738,11.080365,473
SHAPE00621,45.857384,11.080098,474
SHAPE00621,45.857338,11.079924,475
SHAPE00621,45.85721,11.079743,476
SHAPE00621,45.857067,11.079679,477
SHAPE00621,45.85687,11.079691,478
SHAPE00621,45.856335,11.079732,479
SHAPE00621,45.856335,11.079732,480
SHAPE00621,45.85631,11.079734,481
SHAPE00621,45.85584,11.079604,482
SHAPE00621,45.855625,11.079326,483
SHAPE00621,45.855576,11.079115,484
SHAPE00621,45.855576,11.078846,485
SHAPE00621,45.85562,11.078649,486
SHAPE00621,45.85576,11.078472,487
SHAPE00621,45.856007,11.078313,488
SHAPE00621,45.856205,11.078125,489
SHAPE00621,45.856247,11.07793,490
SHAPE00621,45.85626,11.077845,491
SHAPE00621,45.85631,11.077352,492
SHAPE00621,45.856205,11.076922,493
SHAPE00621,45.856026,11.076687,494
SHAPE00621,45.855896,11.076477,495
SHAPE00621,45.85581,11.076254,496
SHAPE00621,45.855797,11.075958,497
SHAPE00621,45.85578,11.075704,498
SHAPE00621,45.85571,11.075526,499
SHAPE00621,45.855602,11.075407,500
SHAPE00621,45.854614,11.075377,501
SHAPE00621,45.854347,11.075437,502
SHAPE00621,45.853992,11.075319,503
SHAPE00621,45.853123,11.074897,504
SHAPE00621,45.852364,11.074777,505
SHAPE00621,45.85225,11.074638,506
SHAPE00621,45.852177,11.074362,507
SHAPE00621,45.852036,11.073648,508
SHAPE00621,45.85195,11.073408,509
SHAPE00621,45.851723,11.073095,510
SHAPE00621,45.85157,11.073002,511
SHAPE00621,45.851406,11.073027,512
SHAPE00621,45.85123,11.07315,513
SHAPE00621,45.8511,11.073236,514
SHAPE00621,45.851025,11.073246,515
SHAPE00621,45.850952,11.073142,516
SHAPE00621,45.850918,11.073048,517
SHAPE00621,45.850796,11.073138,518
SHAPE00621,45.85069,11.073218,519
SHAPE00621,45.850594,11.07325,520
SHAPE00621,45.85049,11.073256,521
SHAPE00621,45.85038,11.073219,522
SHAPE00621,45.85022,11.073131,523
SHAPE00621,45.849995,11.072958,524
SHAPE00621,45.849834,11.072811,525
SHAPE00621,45.8497,11.072523,526
SHAPE00621,45.84965,11.072292,527
SHAPE00621,45.84956,11.072227,528
SHAPE00621,45.849457,11.072234,529
SHAPE00621,45.84937,11.072332,530
SHAPE00621,45.84925,11.072512,531
SHAPE00621,45.849037,11.072668,532
SHAPE00621,45.848904,11.072702,533
SHAPE00621,45.84875,11.072655,534
SHAPE00621,45.848343,11.072488,535
SHAPE00621,45.847946,11.072426,536
SHAPE00621,45.847458,11.072524,537
SHAPE00621,45.8473,11.072699,538
SHAPE00621,45.847244,11.07287,539
SHAPE00621,45.84725,11.073068,540
SHAPE00621,45.84727,11.073266,541
SHAPE00621,45.847244,11.073547,542
SHAPE00621,45.847137,11.073766,543
SHAPE00621,45.847054,11.074004,544
SHAPE00621,45.846924,11.074142,545
SHAPE00621,45.846733,11.074205,546
SHAPE00621,45.845867,11.074363,547
SHAPE00621,45.84558,11.07435,548
SHAPE00621,45.845287,11.07426,549
SHAPE00621,45.84515,11.074184,550
SHAPE00621,45.845013,11.074163,551
SHAPE00621,45.844975,11.074167,552
SHAPE00621,45.844975,11.074167,553
SHAPE00621,45.844822,11.074183,554
SHAPE00621,45.844475,11.074383,555
SHAPE00621,45.844116,11.074669,556
SHAPE00621,45.84401,11.074794,557
SHAPE00621,45.843964,11.074913,558
SHAPE00621,45.84396,11.075195,559
SHAPE00621,45.84395,11.075413,560
SHAPE00621,45.843876,11.075627,561
SHAPE00621,45.84376,11.075862,562
SHAPE00621,45.84356,11.076077,563
SHAPE00621,45.843353,11.076214,564
SHAPE00621,45.843212,11.076401,565
SHAPE00621,45.843063,11.076571,566
SHAPE00621,45.842697,11.076866,567
SHAPE00621,45.84248,11.076943,568
SHAPE00621,45.842266,11.0769,569
SHAPE00621,45.84214,11.076784,570
SHAPE00621,45.842007,11.076494,571
SHAPE00621,45.841858,11.076204,572
SHAPE00621,45.84179,11.076115,573
SHAPE00621,45.84165,11.076049,574
SHAPE00621,45.841324,11.076083,575
SHAPE00621,45.84106,11.076084,576
SHAPE00621,45.84091,11.076088,577
SHAPE00621,45.840702,11.076197,578
SHAPE00621,45.840363,11.076372,579
SHAPE00621,45.84014,11.076452,580
SHAPE00621,45.839893,11.076418,581
SHAPE00621,45.839718,11.076426,582
SHAPE00621,45.839558,11.076461,583
SHAPE00621,45.83944,11.07655,584
SHAPE00621,45.83935,11.076679,585
SHAPE00621,45.839203,11.076954,586
SHAPE00621,45.83891,11.077529,587
SHAPE00621,45.83879,11.077686,588
SHAPE00621,45.83862,11.077846,589
SHAPE00621,45.83842,11.07797,590
SHAPE00621,45.838203,11.078032,591
SHAPE00621,45.837963,11.078049,592
SHAPE00621,45.83771,11.07794,593
SHAPE00621,45.83753,11.077886,594
SHAPE00621,45.837437,11.077917,595
SHAPE00621,45.837326,11.078004,596
SHAPE00621,45.83724,11.07806,597
SHAPE00621,45.836994,11.078072,598
SHAPE00621,45.83687,11.078011,599
SHAPE00621,45.83674,11.077871,600
SHAPE00621,45.836628,11.077703,601
SHAPE00621,45.836586,11.077468,602
SHAPE00621,45.83661,11.076855,603
SHAPE00621,45.83661,11.076855,604
SHAPE00621,45.836613,11.076725,605
SHAPE00621,45.836567,11.076479,606
SHAPE00621,45.836517,11.07636,607
SHAPE00621,45.83645,11.076294,608
SHAPE00621,45.836296,11.076239,609
SHAPE00621,45.83588,11.076189,610
SHAPE00621,45.8356,11.076201,611
SHAPE00621,45.835106,11.076304,612
SHAPE00621,45.83417,11.076602,613
SHAPE00621,45.83377,11.07674,614
SHAPE00621,45.83352,11.076886,615
SHAPE00621,45.83333,11.076998,616
SHAPE00621,45.83315,11.077014,617
SHAPE00621,45.832977,11.076985,618
SHAPE00621,45.83278,11.076993,619
SHAPE00621,45.83261,11.077041,620
SHAPE00621,45.83209,11.077364,621
SHAPE00621,45.83196,11.07747,622
SHAPE00621,45.83176,11.077678,623
SHAPE00621,45.831654,11.077869,624
SHAPE00621,45.83162,11.078069,625
SHAPE00621,45.831635,11.078277,626
SHAPE00621,45.831646,11.078597,627
SHAPE00621,45.831627,11.07875,628
SHAPE00621,45.83156,11.078857,629
SHAPE00621,45.83142,11.078919,630
SHAPE00621,45.831245,11.078931,631
SHAPE00621,45.831127,11.078995,632
SHAPE00621,45.83107,11.079134,633
SHAPE00621,45.83106,11.079332,634
SHAPE00621,45.830856,11.080509,635
SHAPE00621,45.830715,11.080991,636
SHAPE00621,45.830612,11.081244,637
SHAPE00621,45.83048,11.081361,638
SHAPE00621,45.830296,11.081303,639
SHAPE00621,45.83021,11.081129,640
SHAPE00621,45.8301,11.080824,641
SHAPE00621,45.82997,11.080396,642
SHAPE00621,45.829872,11.079844,643
SHAPE00621,45.82973,11.07945,644
SHAPE00621,45.82952,11.079196,645
SHAPE00621,45.829388,11.079045,646
SHAPE00621,45.829296,11.078817,647
SHAPE00621,45.829258,11.078773,648
SHAPE00621,45.829216,11.078777,649
SHAPE00621,45.82917,11.078829,650
SHAPE00621,45.829147,11.078897,651
SHAPE00621,45.82907,11.079152,652
SHAPE00621,45.828987,11.079274,653
SHAPE00621,45.828873,11.079368,654
SHAPE00621,45.828808,11.079479,655
SHAPE00621,45.828712,11.079691,656
SHAPE00621,45.828583,11.079837,657
SHAPE00621,45.828445,11.079924,658
SHAPE00621,45.828312,11.079941,659
SHAPE00621,45.828247,11.079998,660
SHAPE00621,45.828094,11.080271,661
SHAPE00621,45.827843,11.080733,662
SHAPE00621,45.827682,11.080876,663
SHAPE00621,45.827454,11.081,664
SHAPE00621,45.82736,11.08111,665
SHAPE00621,45.82721,11.081407,666
SHAPE00621,45.827118,11.081511,667
SHAPE00621,45.826992,11.081587,668
SHAPE00621,45.82693,11.081694,669
SHAPE00621,45.826836,11.081921,670
SHAPE00621,45.826767,11.082145,671
SHAPE00621,45.826626,11.082644,672
SHAPE00621,45.82648,11.082914,673
SHAPE00621,45.826294,11.083067,674
SHAPE00621,45.82594,11.083174,675
SHAPE00621,45.825836,11.08325,676
SHAPE00621,45.82573,11.083419,677
SHAPE00621,45.825283,11.084424,678
SHAPE00621,45.82515,11.085052,679
SHAPE00621,45.82509,11.085176,680
SHAPE00621,45.825005,11.085323,681
SHAPE00621,45.82487,11.085472,682
SHAPE00621,45.824688,11.085577,683
SHAPE00621,45.82457,11.08569,684
SHAPE00621,45.824474,11.085883,685
SHAPE00621,45.82432,11.086116,686
SHAPE00621,45.82417,11.086346,687
SHAPE00621,45.82401,11.086735,688
SHAPE00621,45.823826,11.087316,689
SHAPE00621,45.82367,11.087711,690
SHAPE00621,45.82347,11.088099,691
SHAPE00621,45.823143,11.088528,692
SHAPE00621,45.823017,11.088634,693
SHAPE00621,45.822968,11.088704,694
SHAPE00621,45.82295,11.088801,695
SHAPE00621,45.822945,11.088927,696
SHAPE00621,45.822975,11.089068,697
SHAPE00621,45.823074,11.089504,698
SHAPE00621,45.82313,11.089854,699
SHAPE00621,45.823105,11.09008,700
SHAPE00621,45.823013,11.090335,701
SHAPE00621,45.822914,11.090494,702
SHAPE00621,45.82273,11.090677,703
SHAPE00621,45.822525,11.090783,704
SHAPE00621,45.82229,11.090887,705
SHAPE00621,45.821857,11.090948,706
SHAPE00621,45.821507,11.090966,707
SHAPE00621,45.820885,11.090731,708
SHAPE00621,45.820732,11.090683,709
SHAPE00621,45.820538,11.090642,710
SHAPE00621,45.820274,11.090686,711
SHAPE00621,45.82003,11.090749,712
SHAPE00621,45.819653,11.090929,713
SHAPE00621,45.819134,11.091192,714
SHAPE00621,45.818844,11.091473,715
SHAPE00621,45.818832,11.091482,716
SHAPE00621,45.81866,11.091692,717
SHAPE00621,45.81866,11.091692,718
SHAPE00621,45.81854,11.091839,719
SHAPE00621,45.818474,11.09194,720
SHAPE00621,45.818367,11.092108,721
SHAPE00621,45.818237,11.092399,722
SHAPE00621,45.818108,11.092663,723
SHAPE00621,45.817856,11.093084,724
SHAPE00621,45.81773,11.093277,725
SHAPE00621,45.817593,11.093572,726
SHAPE00621,45.817425,11.093912,727
SHAPE00621,45.817207,11.094233,728
SHAPE00621,45.816982,11.094519,729
SHAPE00621,45.816914,11.094601,730
SHAPE00621,45.816914,11.094601,731
SHAPE00621,45.816765,11.09478,732
SHAPE00621,45.816532,11.094953,733
SHAPE00621,45.81637,11.09511,734
SHAPE00621,45.816196,11.09518,735
SHAPE00621,45.81597,11.095242,736
SHAPE00621,45.81586,11.095343,737
SHAPE00621,45.815796,11.095571,738
SHAPE00621,45.815754,11.096013,739
SHAPE00621,45.81562,11.096415,740
SHAPE00621,45.815586,11.096442,741
SHAPE00621,45.815495,11.096481,742
SHAPE00621,45.815445,11.096491,743
SHAPE00621,45.815384,11.09645,744
SHAPE00621,45.815346,11.096375,745
SHAPE00621,45.815235,11.096027,746
SHAPE00621,45.815002,11.095602,747
SHAPE00621,45.814674,11.095122,748
SHAPE00621,45.814606,11.095017,749
SHAPE00621,45.814503,11.094892,750
SHAPE00621,45.814327,11.09479,751
SHAPE00621,45.81418,11.094766,752
SHAPE00621,45.81355,11.094839,753
SHAPE00621,45.81322,11.09485,754
SHAPE00621,45.813046,11.094876,755
SHAPE00621,45.812878,11.09498,756
SHAPE00621,45.81272,11.095128,757
SHAPE00621,45.812435,11.095534,758
SHAPE00621,45.812275,11.095701,759
SHAPE00621,45.812023,11.095881,760
SHAPE00621,45.811626,11.096145,761
SHAPE00621,45.81151,11.096194,762
SHAPE00621,45.81136,11.096217,763
SHAPE00621,45.81123,11.096199,764
SHAPE00621,45.81115,11.096149,765
SHAPE00621,45.811066,11.096085,766
SHAPE00621,45.81076,11.095839,767
SHAPE00621,45.81055,11.095789,768
SHAPE00621,45.810356,11.095796,769
SHAPE00621,45.81023,11.095726,770
SHAPE00621,45.810097,11.095636,771
SHAPE00621,45.810047,11.0956,772
SHAPE00621,45.809875,11.095514,773
SHAPE00621,45.809742,11.095501,774
SHAPE00621,45.809605,11.095613,775
SHAPE00621,45.80934,11.096014,776
SHAPE00621,45.809105,11.096426,777
SHAPE00621,45.80904,11.096492,778
SHAPE00621,45.80904,11.096492,779
SHAPE00621,45.808926,11.096613,780
SHAPE00621,45.808758,11.096754,781
SHAPE00621,45.808613,11.096839,782
SHAPE00621,45.808414,11.096926,783
SHAPE00621,45.808178,11.096967,784
SHAPE00621,45.8079,11.09698,785
SHAPE00621,45.8077,11.097046,786
SHAPE00621,45.80751,11.097136,787
SHAPE00621,45.80742,11.097207,788
SHAPE00621,45.807354,11.097307,789
SHAPE00621,45.807293,11.097447,790
SHAPE00621,45.80723,11.097561,791
SHAPE00621,45.807156,11.097664,792
SHAPE00621,45.807068,11.097743,793
SHAPE00621,45.806904,11.097897,794
SHAPE00621,45.80679,11.098027,795
SHAPE00621,45.806686,11.098179,796
SHAPE00621,45.80657,11.098369,797
SHAPE00621,45.806423,11.098513,798
SHAPE00621,45.80632,11.098583,799
SHAPE00621,45.805973,11.098772,800
SHAPE00621,45.80587,11.098804,801
SHAPE00621,45.805786,11.098803,802
SHAPE00621,45.80571,11.098783,803
SHAPE00621,45.805557,11.098733,804
SHAPE00621,45.805405,11.098702,805
SHAPE00621,45.805145,11.098685,806
SHAPE00621,45.80456,11.098706,807
SHAPE00621,45.80444,11.098739,808
SHAPE00621,45.80435,11.098798,809
SHAPE00621,45.80425,11.098849,810
SHAPE00621,45.804146,11.098866,811
SHAPE00621,45.804047,11.098845,812
SHAPE00621,45.803566,11.098703,813
SHAPE00621,45.80339,11.098625,814
SHAPE00621,45.803226,11.098538,815
SHAPE00621,45.803112,11.098467,816
SHAPE00621,45.80299,11.098483,817
SHAPE00621,45.802937,11.098513,818
SHAPE00621,45.802853,11.098589,819
SHAPE00621,45.802616,11.098837,820
SHAPE00621,45.802505,11.098925,821
SHAPE00621,45.80235,11.099005,822
SHAPE00621,45.80205,11.099159,823
SHAPE00621,45.801838,11.099319,824
SHAPE00621,45.801533,11.099421,825
SHAPE00621,45.801308,11.099551,826
SHAPE00621,45.801178,11.099766,827
SHAPE00621,45.800873,11.100491,828
SHAPE00621,45.800797,11.100718,829
SHAPE00621,45.800686,11.100912,830
SHAPE00621,45.80053,11.101092,831
SHAPE00621,45.800404,11.101214,832
SHAPE00621,45.800285,11.101254,833
SHAPE00621,45.80022,11.101256,834
SHAPE00621,45.800045,11.10123,835
SHAPE00621,45.799908,11.101208,836
SHAPE00621,45.799698,11.101228,837
SHAPE00621,45.799526,11.101205,838
SHAPE00621,45.799355,11.101197,839
SHAPE00621,45.799263,11.101233,840
SHAPE00621,45.799187,11.101279,841
SHAPE00621,45.799107,11.101385,842
SHAPE00621,45.79906,11.101569,843
SHAPE00621,45.799007,11.101812,844
SHAPE00621,45.79895,11.102035,845
SHAPE00621,45.798897,11.102173,846
SHAPE00621,45.798832,11.102288,847
SHAPE00621,45.798786,11.102349,848
SHAPE00621,45.798717,11.1024,849
SHAPE00621,45.798584,11.102453,850
SHAPE00621,45.79842,11.102509,851
SHAPE00621,45.798203,11.102672,852
SHAPE00621,45.79805,11.102879,853
SHAPE00621,45.797882,11.103093,854
SHAPE00621,45.797695,11.103291,855
SHAPE00621,45.79732,11.103624,856
SHAPE00621,45.797195,11.103817,857
SHAPE00621,45.797073,11.104128,858
SHAPE00621,45.79691,11.104536,859
SHAPE00621,45.796665,11.105042,860
SHAPE00621,45.796577,11.105217,861
SHAPE00621,45.796463,11.105433,862
SHAPE00621,45.796463,11.105433,863
SHAPE00621,45.796234,11.105861,864
SHAPE00621,45.796017,11.10618,865
SHAPE00621,45.79586,11.106369,866
SHAPE00621,45.795662,11.106554,867
SHAPE00621,45.795517,11.106647,868
SHAPE00621,45.795273,11.106807,869
SHAPE00621,45.795208,11.106591,870
SHAPE00621,45.79516,11.106438,871
SHAPE00621,45.795055,11.106316,872
SHAPE00621,45.794598,11.105991,873
SHAPE00621,45.79446,11.10588,874
SHAPE00621,45.79441,11.105754,875
SHAPE00621,45.794407,11.105557,876
SHAPE00621,45.794464,11.105399,877
SHAPE00621,45.794567,11.105296,878
SHAPE00621,45.79467,11.105268,879
SHAPE00621,45.79496,11.105303,880
SHAPE00621,45.79511,11.105306,881
SHAPE00621,45.795322,11.105249,882
SHAPE00621,45.795547,11.105261,883
SHAPE00621,45.79567,11.105255,884
SHAPE00621,45.79578,11.105242,885
SHAPE00621,45.795834,11.105199,886
SHAPE00621,45.795868,11.105135,887
SHAPE00621,45.795868,11.105078,888
SHAPE00621,45.795868,11.105037,889
SHAPE00621,45.79582,11.104962,890
SHAPE00621,45.795742,11.104935,891
SHAPE00621,45.795578,11.104943,892
SHAPE00621,45.795326,11.104995,893
SHAPE00621,45.795162,11.105022,894
SHAPE00621,45.795002,11.105001,895
SHAPE00621,45.794865,11.104958,896
SHAPE00621,45.794132,11.104537,897
SHAPE00621,45.793884,11.104446,898
SHAPE00621,45.79373,11.104422,899
SHAPE00621,45.793365,11.1044,900
SHAPE00621,45.793247,11.104368,901
SHAPE00621,45.79308,11.104249,902
SHAPE00621,45.792957,11.104127,903
SHAPE00621,45.7928,11.103934,904
SHAPE00621,45.792667,11.103816,905
SHAPE00621,45.792057,11.103394,906
SHAPE00621,45.791893,11.10335,907
SHAPE00621,45.791733,11.10336,908
SHAPE00621,45.791584,11.103421,909
SHAPE00621,45.791092,11.10371,910
SHAPE00621,45.79098,11.103816,911
SHAPE00621,45.790913,11.103912,912
SHAPE00621,45.790836,11.103935,913
SHAPE00621,45.79078,11.103909,914
SHAPE00621,45.79075,11.103813,915
SHAPE00621,45.79076,11.103721,916
SHAPE00621,45.790794,11.103678,917
SHAPE00621,45.790848,11.103627,918
SHAPE00621,45.790936,11.103549,919
SHAPE00621,45.791443,11.103154,920
SHAPE00621,45.791542,11.103074,921
SHAPE00621,45.79159,11.103,922
SHAPE00621,45.79161,11.102902,923
SHAPE00621,45.79159,11.102822,924
SHAPE00621,45.791523,11.102767,925
SHAPE00621,45.791443,11.102764,926
SHAPE00621,45.7913,11.102829,927
SHAPE00621,45.79092,11.102967,928
SHAPE00621,45.790833,11.102973,929
SHAPE00621,45.790775,11.102921,930
SHAPE00621,45.790745,11.102827,931
SHAPE00621,45.790764,11.10272,932
SHAPE00621,45.79089,11.102314,933
SHAPE00621,45.790993,11.102065,934
SHAPE00621,45.790993,11.102065,935
SHAPE00621,45.79124,11.101471,936
SHAPE00621,45.791466,11.100888,937
SHAPE00621,45.79153,11.100741,938
SHAPE00621,45.791615,11.100544,939
SHAPE00621,45.79179,11.100273,940
SHAPE00621,45.79195,11.100168,941
SHAPE00621,45.79225,11.100118,942
SHAPE00621,45.7924,11.100064,943
SHAPE00621,45.79255,11.099927,944
SHAPE00621,45.793137,11.099172,945
SHAPE00621,45.793232,11.099015,946
SHAPE00621,45.793427,11.098598,947
SHAPE00621,45.79345,11.098547,948
SHAPE00621,45.793545,11.098422,949
SHAPE00621,45.793648,11.09835,950
SHAPE00621,45.793777,11.098309,951
SHAPE00621,45.793877,11.098304,952
SHAPE00621,45.794037,11.098314,953
SHAPE00621,45.79424,11.098293,954
SHAPE00621,45.794296,11.098258,955
SHAPE00621,45.794353,11.098201,956
SHAPE00621,45.79439,11.098163,957
SHAPE00621,45.794502,11.098034,958
SHAPE00621,45.794846,11.097632,959
SHAPE00621,45.794907,11.097518,960
SHAPE00621,45.794926,11.09737,961
SHAPE00621,45.794914,11.096733,962
SHAPE00621,45.794914,11.096733,963
SHAPE00621,45.794926,11.09737,964
SHAPE00621,45.794907,11.097518,965
SHAPE00621,45.794846,11.097632,966
SHAPE00621,45.794502,11.098034,967
SHAPE00621,45.79439,11.098163,968
SHAPE00621,45.794353,11.098201,969
SHAPE00621,45.794296,11.098258,970
SHAPE00621,45.79424,11.098293,971
SHAPE00621,45.794037,11.098314,972
SHAPE00621,45.793877,11.098304,973
SHAPE00621,45.793777,11.098309,974
SHAPE00621,45.793648,11.09835,975
SHAPE00621,45.793545,11.098422,976
SHAPE00621,45.79345,11.098547,977
SHAPE00621,45.793427,11.098598,978
SHAPE00621,45.793232,11.099015,979
SHAPE00621,45.793137,11.099172,980
SHAPE00621,45.79255,11.099927,981
SHAPE00621,45.7924,11.100064,982
SHAPE00621,45.79225,11.100118,983
SHAPE00621,45.79195,11.100168,984
SHAPE00621,45.79179,11.100273,985
SHAPE00621,45.791615,11.100544,986
SHAPE00621,45.79153,11.100741,987
SHAPE00621,45.791466,11.100888,988
SHAPE00621,45.79124,11.101471,989
SHAPE00621,45.79111,11.101778,990
SHAPE00621,45.79111,11.101778,991
SHAPE00621,45.790993,11.102065,992
SHAPE00621,45.79089,11.102314,993
SHAPE00621,45.790764,11.10272,994
SHAPE00621,45.790745,11.102827,995
SHAPE00621,45.790775,11.102921,996
SHAPE00621,45.790833,11.102973,997
SHAPE00621,45.79092,11.102967,998
SHAPE00621,45.7913,11.102829,999
SHAPE00621,45.791443,11.102764,1000
SHAPE00621,45.791523,11.102767,1001
SHAPE00621,45.79159,11.102822,1002
SHAPE00621,45.79161,11.102902,1003
SHAPE00621,45.79159,11.103,1004
SHAPE00621,45.791542,11.103074,1005
SHAPE00621,45.791443,11.103154,1006
SHAPE00621,45.790936,11.103549,1007
SHAPE00621,45.790848,11.103627,1008
SHAPE00621,45.790794,11.103678,1009
SHAPE00621,45.79076,11.103721,1010
SHAPE00621,45.79075,11.103813,1011
SHAPE00621,45.79078,11.103909,1012
SHAPE00621,45.790836,11.103935,1013
SHAPE00621,45.790913,11.103912,1014
SHAPE00621,45.79098,11.103816,1015
SHAPE00621,45.791092,11.10371,1016
SHAPE00621,45.791584,11.103421,1017
SHAPE00621,45.791733,11.10336,1018
SHAPE00621,45.791893,11.10335,1019
SHAPE00621,45.792057,11.103394,1020
SHAPE00621,45.792667,11.103816,1021
SHAPE00621,45.7928,11.103934,1022
SHAPE00621,45.792957,11.104127,1023
SHAPE00621,45.79308,11.104249,1024
SHAPE00621,45.793247,11.104368,1025
SHAPE00621,45.793365,11.1044,1026
SHAPE00621,45.79373,11.104422,1027
SHAPE00621,45.793884,11.104446,1028
SHAPE00621,45.794132,11.104537,1029
SHAPE00621,45.794865,11.104958,1030
SHAPE00621,45.795002,11.105001,1031
SHAPE00621,45.795162,11.105022,1032
SHAPE00621,45.795326,11.104995,1033
SHAPE00621,45.795578,11.104943,1034
SHAPE00621,45.795742,11.104935,1035
SHAPE00621,45.79582,11.104962,1036
SHAPE00621,45.795868,11.105037,1037
SHAPE00621,45.795868,11.105078,1038
SHAPE00621,45.795868,11.105135,1039
SHAPE00621,45.795834,11.105199,1040
SHAPE00621,45.79578,11.105242,1041
SHAPE00621,45.79567,11.105255,1042
SHAPE00621,45.795547,11.105261,1043
SHAPE00621,45.795322,11.105249,1044
SHAPE00621,45.79511,11.105306,1045
SHAPE00621,45.79496,11.105303,1046
SHAPE00621,45.79467,11.105268,1047
SHAPE00621,45.794567,11.105296,1048
SHAPE00621,45.794464,11.105399,1049
SHAPE00621,45.794407,11.105557,1050
SHAPE00621,45.79441,11.105754,1051
SHAPE00621,45.79446,11.10588,1052
SHAPE00621,45.794598,11.105991,1053
SHAPE00621,45.795055,11.106316,1054
SHAPE00621,45.79516,11.106438,1055
SHAPE00621,45.795208,11.106591,1056
SHAPE00621,45.795273,11.106807,1057
SHAPE00621,45.794907,11.107034,1058
SHAPE00621,45.794186,11.107404,1059
SHAPE00621,45.794186,11.107404,1060
SHAPE00621,45.79394,11.10753,1061
SHAPE00621,45.79393,11.107537,1062
SHAPE00621,45.793293,11.107863,1063
SHAPE00621,45.792847,11.10817,1064
SHAPE00621,45.792583,11.108427,1065
SHAPE00621,45.79241,11.108597,1066
SHAPE00621,45.792282,11.108735,1067
SHAPE00621,45.79219,11.108888,1068
SHAPE00621,45.79214,11.109147,1069
SHAPE00621,45.792114,11.109379,1070
SHAPE00621,45.792107,11.109771,1071
SHAPE00621,45.79212,11.110265,1072
SHAPE00621,45.792194,11.110827,1073
SHAPE00621,45.79241,11.111803,1074
SHAPE00621,45.79259,11.112771,1075
SHAPE00621,45.792747,11.114644,1076
SHAPE00621,45.79274,11.114989,1077
SHAPE00621,45.792698,11.115216,1078
SHAPE00621,45.792614,11.115389,1079
SHAPE00621,45.792473,11.115533,1080
SHAPE00621,45.79233,11.115566,1081
SHAPE00621,45.79216,11.115589,1082
SHAPE00621,45.79202,11.115555,1083
SHAPE00621,45.791954,11.115465,1084
SHAPE00621,45.7919,11.115325,1085
SHAPE00621,45.79178,11.114995,1086
SHAPE00621,45.791634,11.114731,1087
SHAPE00621,45.79125,11.11427,1088
SHAPE00621,45.791,11.113924,1089
SHAPE00621,45.79077,11.113514,1090
SHAPE00621,45.790432,11.11243,1091
SHAPE00621,45.79033,11.112249,1092
SHAPE00621,45.790283,11.112177,1093
SHAPE00621,45.790054,11.112036,1094
SHAPE00621,45.789776,11.11194,1095
SHAPE00621,45.789776,11.11194,1096
SHAPE00621,45.78969,11.111911,1097
SHAPE00621,45.78955,11.111887,1098
SHAPE00621,45.78926,11.111843,1099
SHAPE00621,45.78907,11.111794,1100
SHAPE00621,45.788895,11.111702,1101
SHAPE00621,45.78858,11.111462,1102
SHAPE00621,45.78817,11.11106,1103
SHAPE00621,45.78793,11.110788,1104
SHAPE00621,45.787792,11.110582,1105
SHAPE00621,45.78768,11.110319,1106
SHAPE00621,45.787323,11.109383,1107
SHAPE00621,45.78723,11.109228,1108
SHAPE00621,45.78719,11.109189,1109
SHAPE00621,45.78719,11.109189,1110
SHAPE00621,45.787106,11.109113,1111
SHAPE00621,45.786945,11.109045,1112
SHAPE00621,45.786785,11.109029,1113
SHAPE00621,45.78658,11.109092,1114
SHAPE00621,45.786377,11.109199,1115
SHAPE00621,45.785774,11.109605,1116
SHAPE00621,45.785645,11.109685,1117
SHAPE00621,45.78553,11.109816,1118
SHAPE00621,45.785385,11.110072,1119
SHAPE00621,45.78528,11.110387,1120
SHAPE00621,45.78509,11.111261,1121
SHAPE00621,45.78508,11.111465,1122
SHAPE00621,45.785038,11.112023,1123
SHAPE00621,45.784977,11.112377,1124
SHAPE00621,45.784863,11.11267,1125
SHAPE00621,45.78472,11.112908,1126
SHAPE00621,45.784565,11.113145,1127
SHAPE00621,45.784267,11.113448,1128
SHAPE00621,45.78398,11.113729,1129
SHAPE00621,45.783733,11.113912,1130
SHAPE00621,45.783596,11.113928,1131
SHAPE00621,45.783497,11.113892,1132
SHAPE00621,45.783398,11.113771,1133
SHAPE00621,45.78333,11.113684,1134
SHAPE00621,45.783165,11.113619,1135
SHAPE00621,45.78302,11.113636,1136
SHAPE00621,45.78292,11.113668,1137
SHAPE00621,45.782776,11.113748,1138
SHAPE00621,45.78268,11.113877,1139
SHAPE00621,45.782623,11.114016,1140
SHAPE00621,45.782578,11.11412,1141
SHAPE00621,45.78251,11.114273,1142
SHAPE00621,45.78251,11.114273,1143
SHAPE00621,45.78232,11.114684,1144
SHAPE00621,45.782265,11.114896,1145
SHAPE00621,45.782253,11.115098,1146
SHAPE00621,45.782284,11.115376,1147
SHAPE00621,45.78232,11.115817,1148
SHAPE00621,45.782356,11.1162,1149
SHAPE00621,45.78234,11.116606,1150
SHAPE00621,45.78236,11.116712,1151
SHAPE00621,45.78254,11.11707,1152
SHAPE00621,45.78265,11.117471,1153
SHAPE00621,45.782665,11.117643,1154
SHAPE00621,45.78268,11.117814,1155
SHAPE00621,45.7827,11.118549,1156
SHAPE00621,45.78271,11.118678,1157
SHAPE00621,45.78271,11.118678,1158
SHAPE00621,45.782795,11.119534,1159
SHAPE00621,45.782803,11.119593,1160
SHAPE00621,45.782894,11.120014,1161
SHAPE00621,45.78292,11.12037,1162
SHAPE00621,45.782864,11.120653,1163
SHAPE00621,45.782757,11.120886,1164
SHAPE00621,45.78248,11.121339,1165
SHAPE00621,45.782417,11.121604,1166
SHAPE00621,45.782406,11.121645,1167
SHAPE00621,45.782383,11.121821,1168
SHAPE00621,45.78237,11.122019,1169
SHAPE00621,45.78239,11.122352,1170
SHAPE00621,45.782448,11.122775,1171
SHAPE00621,45.782505,11.123192,1172
SHAPE00621,45.782608,11.123704,1173
SHAPE00621,45.782734,11.124186,1174
SHAPE00621,45.782764,11.124425,1175
SHAPE00621,45.782772,11.124728,1176
SHAPE00621,45.78278,11.125214,1177
SHAPE00621,45.78277,11.125392,1178
SHAPE00621,45.7827,11.125858,1179
SHAPE00621,45.78268,11.125977,1180
SHAPE00621,45.782654,11.126045,1181
SHAPE00621,45.7826,11.126076,1182
SHAPE00621,45.78247,11.126077,1183
SHAPE00621,45.782314,11.126033,1184
SHAPE00621,45.78225,11.125983,1185
SHAPE00621,45.782185,11.125873,1186
SHAPE00621,45.781513,11.124486,1187
SHAPE00621,45.7814,11.124346,1188
SHAPE00621,45.781345,11.124297,1189
SHAPE00621,45.781265,11.12426,1190
SHAPE00621,45.7812,11.124254,1191
SHAPE00621,45.781166,11.124295,1192
SHAPE00621,45.781136,11.12437,1193
SHAPE00621,45.78114,11.124399,1194
SHAPE00621,45.78114,11.124399,1195
SHAPE00621,45.781143,11.124432,1196
SHAPE00621,45.781155,11.124489,1197
SHAPE00621,45.781197,11.124552,1198
SHAPE00621,45.7813,11.124631,1199
SHAPE00621,45.78138,11.124718,1200
SHAPE00621,45.781487,11.124877,1201
SHAPE00621,45.781567,11.12509,1202
SHAPE00621,45.78158,11.125243,1203
SHAPE00621,45.781555,11.125378,1204
SHAPE00621,45.781487,11.125458,1205
SHAPE00621,45.781406,11.125469,1206
SHAPE00621,45.78135,11.125412,1207
SHAPE00621,45.781326,11.125298,1208
SHAPE00621,45.78128,11.125125,1209
SHAPE00621,45.781208,11.124992,1210
SHAPE00621,45.781128,11.124947,1211
SHAPE00621,45.781048,11.124936,1212
SHAPE00621,45.78091,11.124963,1213
SHAPE00621,45.780598,11.125141,1214
SHAPE00621,45.780285,11.125342,1215
SHAPE00621,45.780037,11.125434,1216
SHAPE00621,45.779743,11.125486,1217
SHAPE00621,45.77938,11.125463,1218
SHAPE00621,45.779,11.125345,1219
SHAPE00621,45.778725,11.125223,1220
SHAPE00621,45.778458,11.125059,1221
SHAPE00621,45.77826,11.124893,1222
SHAPE00621,45.77809,11.124713,1223
SHAPE00621,45.777893,11.124437,1224
SHAPE00621,45.777725,11.124136,1225
SHAPE00621,45.777645,11.123902,1226
SHAPE00621,45.777565,11.12352,1227
SHAPE00621,45.777508,11.123347,1228
SHAPE00621,45.77745,11.123189,1229
SHAPE00621,45.777378,11.123075,1230
SHAPE00621,45.777294,11.123031,1231
SHAPE00621,45.77719,11.123061,1232
SHAPE00621,45.777096,11.123245,1233
SHAPE00621,45.777042,11.123335,1234
SHAPE00621,45.777042,11.123335,1235
SHAPE00621,45.777008,11.123396,1236
SHAPE00621,45.776905,11.123534,1237
SHAPE00621,45.776882,11.123566,1238
SHAPE00621,45.776478,11.123991,1239
SHAPE00621,45.776394,11.124189,1240
SHAPE00621,45.776283,11.124553,1241
SHAPE00621,45.77616,11.124815,1242
SHAPE00621,45.77592,11.12519,1243
SHAPE00621,45.775665,11.125618,1244
SHAPE00621,45.77491,11.127531,1245
SHAPE00621,45.774796,11.127837,1246
SHAPE00621,45.77473,11.12794,1247
SHAPE00621,45.774628,11.128043,1248
SHAPE00621,45.774338,11.128286,1249
SHAPE00621,45.774242,11.128437,1250
SHAPE00621,45.77404,11.128765,1251
SHAPE00621,45.7739,11.128934,1252
SHAPE00621,45.773724,11.129056,1253
SHAPE00621,45.773357,11.129142,1254
SHAPE00621,45.773067,11.129194,1255
SHAPE00621,45.77291,11.129303,1256
SHAPE00621,45.77276,11.129522,1257
SHAPE00621,45.77271,11.129707,1258
SHAPE00621,45.772724,11.129988,1259
SHAPE00621,45.7728,11.130263,1260
SHAPE00621,45.77308,11.131127,1261
SHAPE00621,45.77312,11.131296,1262
SHAPE00621,45.77312,11.131296,1263
SHAPE00621,45.7732,11.131618,1264
SHAPE00621,45.773293,11.131997,1265
SHAPE00621,45.77342,11.132281,1266
SHAPE00621,45.77353,11.132598,1267
SHAPE00621,45.773567,11.132861,1268
SHAPE00621,45.77355,11.133035,1269
SHAPE00621,45.77354,11.133102,1270
SHAPE00621,45.7735,11.133302,1271
SHAPE00621,45.773384,11.133508,1272
SHAPE00621,45.773106,11.13383,1273
SHAPE00621,45.772984,11.133926,1274
SHAPE00621,45.77286,11.134014,1275
SHAPE00621,45.772503,11.134152,1276
SHAPE00621,45.772297,11.134159,1277
SHAPE00621,45.77208,11.134136,1278
SHAPE00621,45.771946,11.134159,1279
SHAPE00621,45.77181,11.134205,1280
SHAPE00621,45.77163,11.134295,1281
SHAPE00621,45.771557,11.134383,1282
SHAPE00621,45.771526,11.134501,1283
SHAPE00621,45.771538,11.134848,1284
SHAPE00621,45.771576,11.135603,1285
SHAPE00621,45.771572,11.13568,1286
SHAPE00621,45.771572,11.13568,1287
SHAPE00621,45.771576,11.135603,1288
SHAPE00621,45.771538,11.134848,1289
SHAPE00621,45.771526,11.134501,1290
SHAPE00621,45.771557,11.134383,1291
SHAPE00621,45.77163,11.134295,1292
SHAPE00621,45.77181,11.134205,1293
SHAPE00621,45.771946,11.134159,1294
SHAPE00621,45.77208,11.134136,1295
SHAPE00621,45.772297,11.134159,1296
SHAPE00621,45.772503,11.134152,1297
SHAPE00621,45.77286,11.134014,1298
SHAPE00621,45.772984,11.133926,1299
SHAPE00621,45.773106,11.13383,1300
SHAPE00621,45.773384,11.133508,1301
SHAPE00621,45.7735,11.133302,1302
SHAPE00621,45.77354,11.133102,1303
SHAPE00621,45.77355,11.133035,1304
SHAPE00621,45.773567,11.132861,1305
SHAPE00621,45.77353,11.132598,1306
SHAPE00621,45.77342,11.132281,1307
SHAPE00621,45.773293,11.131997,1308
SHAPE00621,45.7732,11.131618,1309
SHAPE00621,45.77308,11.131127,1310
SHAPE00621,45.7728,11.130263,1311
SHAPE00621,45.772724,11.129988,1312
SHAPE00621,45.77271,11.129707,1313
SHAPE00621,45.77276,11.129522,1314
SHAPE00621,45.77291,11.129303,1315
SHAPE00621,45.773067,11.129194,1316
SHAPE00621,45.773357,11.129142,1317
SHAPE00621,45.773724,11.129056,1318
SHAPE00621,45.7739,11.128934,1319
SHAPE00621,45.77404,11.128765,1320
SHAPE00621,45.774242,11.128437,1321
SHAPE00621,45.774338,11.128286,1322
SHAPE00621,45.774628,11.128043,1323
SHAPE00621,45.77473,11.12794,1324
SHAPE00621,45.774796,11.127837,1325
SHAPE00621,45.77491,11.127531,1326
SHAPE00621,45.775665,11.125618,1327
SHAPE00621,45.77592,11.12519,1328
SHAPE00621,45.77616,11.124815,1329
SHAPE00621,45.776283,11.124553,1330
SHAPE00621,45.776394,11.124189,1331
SHAPE00621,45.776478,11.123991,1332
SHAPE00621,45.776882,11.123566,1333
SHAPE00621,45.776905,11.123534,1334
SHAPE00621,45.777008,11.123396,1335
SHAPE00621,45.777096,11.123245,1336
SHAPE00621,45.77719,11.123061,1337
SHAPE00621,45.777294,11.123031,1338
SHAPE00621,45.777378,11.123075,1339
SHAPE00621,45.77745,11.123189,1340
SHAPE00621,45.777508,11.123347,1341
SHAPE00621,45.777565,11.12352,1342
SHAPE00621,45.777645,11.123902,1343
SHAPE00621,45.777725,11.124136,1344
SHAPE00621,45.777893,11.124437,1345
SHAPE00621,45.77809,11.124713,1346
SHAPE00621,45.77826,11.124893,1347
SHAPE00621,45.778458,11.125059,1348
SHAPE00621,45.778725,11.125223,1349
SHAPE00621,45.779,11.125345,1350
SHAPE00621,45.77938,11.125463,1351
SHAPE00621,45.779743,11.125486,1352
SHAPE00621,45.780037,11.125434,1353
SHAPE00621,45.780285,11.125342,1354
SHAPE00621,45.780598,11.125141,1355
SHAPE00621,45.78091,11.124963,1356
SHAPE00621,45.781048,11.124936,1357
SHAPE00621,45.781128,11.124947,1358
SHAPE00621,45.781208,11.124992,1359
SHAPE00621,45.78128,11.125125,1360
SHAPE00621,45.781326,11.125298,1361
SHAPE00621,45.78135,11.125412,1362
SHAPE00621,45.781406,11.125469,1363
SHAPE00621,45.781487,11.125458,1364
SHAPE00621,45.781555,11.125378,1365
SHAPE00621,45.78158,11.125243,1366
SHAPE00621,45.781567,11.12509,1367
SHAPE00621,45.781487,11.124877,1368
SHAPE00621,45.78138,11.124718,1369
SHAPE00621,45.7813,11.124631,1370
SHAPE00621,45.781197,11.124552,1371
SHAPE00621,45.781155,11.124489,1372
SHAPE00621,45.781143,11.124432,1373
SHAPE00621,45.7811,11.124456,1374
SHAPE00621,45.78099,11.124524,1375
SHAPE00621,45.78086,11.124573,1376
SHAPE00621,45.78045,11.124623,1377
SHAPE00621,45.780155,11.12466,1378
SHAPE00621,45.780003,11.124655,1379
SHAPE00621,45.7799,11.124619,1380
SHAPE00621,45.77964,11.124439,1381
SHAPE00621,45.77911,11.124005,1382
SHAPE00621,45.778908,11.123808,1383
SHAPE00621,45.778797,11.123626,1384
SHAPE00621,45.77874,11.123354,1385
SHAPE00621,45.77872,11.123038,1386
SHAPE00621,45.778774,11.122736,1387
SHAPE00621,45.77919,11.121846,1388
SHAPE00621,45.779224,11.121663,1389
SHAPE00621,45.779198,11.121397,1390
SHAPE00621,45.7791,11.120959,1391
SHAPE00621,45.77897,11.120707,1392
SHAPE00621,45.778786,11.120552,1393
SHAPE00621,45.778107,11.120296,1394
SHAPE00621,45.77749,11.120064,1395
SHAPE00621,45.777374,11.120056,1396
SHAPE00621,45.777287,11.120059,1397
SHAPE00621,45.77718,11.120093,1398
SHAPE00621,45.777115,11.120131,1399
SHAPE00621,45.77699,11.120225,1400
SHAPE00621,45.776825,11.120391,1401
SHAPE00621,45.7767,11.120452,1402
SHAPE00621,45.77655,11.120472,1403
SHAPE00621,45.77635,11.120429,1404
SHAPE00621,45.776157,11.120427,1405
SHAPE00621,45.775993,11.12046,1406
SHAPE00621,45.775852,11.120532,1407
SHAPE00621,45.7757,11.120663,1408
SHAPE00621,45.775524,11.120932,1409
SHAPE00621,45.77507,11.121831,1410
SHAPE00621,45.77491,11.122053,1411
SHAPE00621,45.774723,11.122182,1412
SHAPE00621,45.77458,11.122187,1413
SHAPE00621,45.774487,11.122136,1414
SHAPE00621,45.774487,11.122136,1415
SHAPE00621,45.774445,11.122112,1416
SHAPE00621,45.77438,11.122048,1417
SHAPE00621,45.77427,11.121858,1418
SHAPE00621,45.774155,11.121531,1419
SHAPE00621,45.77409,11.1214,1420
SHAPE00621,45.773956,11.121291,1421
SHAPE00621,45.7738,11.121256,1422
SHAPE00621,45.77349,11.121402,1423
SHAPE00621,45.773144,11.121645,1424
SHAPE00621,45.772926,11.121794,1425
SHAPE00621,45.77277,11.122037,1426
SHAPE00621,45.77269,11.122233,1427
SHAPE00621,45.772564,11.122716,1428
SHAPE00621,45.772514,11.12306,1429
SHAPE00621,45.772503,11.123356,1430
SHAPE00621,45.772526,11.123907,1431
SHAPE00621,45.77246,11.12419,1432
SHAPE00621,45.772358,11.124391,1433
SHAPE00621,45.77218,11.124468,1434
SHAPE00621,45.772007,11.124484,1435
SHAPE00621,45.77182,11.124453,1436
SHAPE00621,45.77148,11.124342,1437
SHAPE00621,45.77124,11.124309,1438
SHAPE00621,45.771114,11.12433,1439
SHAPE00621,45.77095,11.124462,1440
SHAPE00621,45.77066,11.124797,1441
SHAPE00621,45.770103,11.124919,1442
SHAPE00621,45.769943,11.124974,1443
SHAPE00621,45.769787,11.125147,1444
SHAPE00621,45.769344,11.125868,1445
SHAPE00621,45.769245,11.125994,1446
SHAPE00621,45.76881,11.126187,1447
SHAPE00621,45.768642,11.126342,1448
SHAPE00621,45.768253,11.126847,1449
SHAPE00621,45.767864,11.127281,1450
SHAPE00621,45.767567,11.127589,1451
SHAPE00621,45.767357,11.127728,1452
SHAPE00621,45.766922,11.127867,1453
SHAPE00621,45.766666,11.128014,1454
SHAPE00621,45.766666,11.128014,1455
SHAPE00621,45.766613,11.128045,1456
SHAPE00621,45.766476,11.12826,1457
SHAPE00621,45.766132,11.128752,1458
SHAPE00621,45.76594,11.129141,1459
SHAPE00621,45.765923,11.129174,1460
SHAPE00621,45.765694,11.129641,1461
SHAPE00621,45.76559,11.129832,1462
SHAPE00621,45.76556,11.129906,1463
SHAPE00621,45.76556,11.129906,1464
SHAPE00621,45.765507,11.130045,1465
SHAPE00621,45.765385,11.130371,1466
SHAPE00621,45.765263,11.130796,1467
SHAPE00621,45.765125,11.131138,1468
SHAPE00621,45.76502,11.131156,1469
SHAPE00621,45.764927,11.13113,1470
SHAPE00621,45.764874,11.131048,1471
SHAPE00621,45.764816,11.130838,1472
SHAPE00621,45.764736,11.130676,1473
SHAPE00621,45.764645,11.130587,1474
SHAPE00621,45.76454,11.130595,1475
SHAPE00621,45.76442,11.130647,1476
SHAPE00621,45.763763,11.130996,1477
SHAPE00621,45.76362,11.131016,1478
SHAPE00621,45.763405,11.130996,1479
SHAPE00621,45.76337,11.131039,1480
SHAPE00621,45.76335,11.131096,1481
SHAPE00621,45.76336,11.13116,1482
SHAPE00621,45.763397,11.131207,1483
SHAPE00621,45.76347,11.13121,1484
SHAPE00621,45.76388,11.131125,1485
SHAPE00621,45.764145,11.131033,1486
SHAPE00621,45.764275,11.131052,1487
SHAPE00621,45.76436,11.131103,1488
SHAPE00621,45.764416,11.131189,1489
SHAPE00621,45.76446,11.13131,1490
SHAPE00621,45.76443,11.13139,1491
SHAPE00621,45.764347,11.131413,1492
SHAPE00621,45.764286,11.131374,1493
SHAPE00621,45.764175,11.131292,1494
SHAPE00621,45.764065,11.131267,1495
SHAPE00621,45.7639,11.131319,1496
SHAPE00621,45.763023,11.131909,1497
SHAPE00621,45.762802,11.132107,1498
SHAPE00621,45.762604,11.132352,1499
SHAPE00621,45.761833,11.132918,1500
SHAPE00621,45.76138,11.133317,1501
SHAPE00621,45.759876,11.135421,1502
SHAPE00621,45.759247,11.136243,1503
SHAPE00621,45.759018,11.136517,1504
SHAPE00621,45.75883,11.136678,1505
SHAPE00621,45.75852,11.136844,1506
SHAPE00621,45.75841,11.13693,1507
SHAPE00621,45.75828,11.137137,1508
SHAPE00621,45.758152,11.137514,1509
SHAPE00621,45.758137,11.137685,1510
SHAPE00621,45.75817,11.137774,1511
SHAPE00621,45.758255,11.137784,1512
SHAPE00621,45.758316,11.137717,1513
SHAPE00621,45.758316,11.137528,1514
SHAPE00621,45.75836,11.13734,1515
SHAPE00621,45.758476,11.137157,1516
SHAPE00621,45.75859,11.137085,1517
SHAPE00621,45.75883,11.137075,1518
SHAPE00621,45.759045,11.13701,1519
SHAPE00621,45.759327,11.13688,1520
SHAPE00621,45.7595,11.136721,1521
SHAPE00621,45.759613,11.1365,1522
SHAPE00621,45.75973,11.136269,1523
SHAPE00621,45.760403,11.135663,1524
SHAPE00621,45.760487,11.135616,1525
SHAPE00621,45.760548,11.135646,1526
SHAPE00621,45.76058,11.135734,1527
SHAPE00621,45.760544,11.135817,1528
SHAPE00621,45.76046,11.13587,1529
SHAPE00621,45.760315,11.135946,1530
SHAPE00621,45.76014,11.1361,1531
SHAPE00621,45.759975,11.13632,1532
SHAPE00621,45.759842,11.136562,1533
SHAPE00621,45.759727,11.136906,1534
SHAPE00621,45.759663,11.137065,1535
SHAPE00621,45.759335,11.137447,1536
SHAPE00621,45.75868,11.137898,1537
SHAPE00621,45.75864,11.137983,1538
SHAPE00621,45.75866,11.138083,1539
SHAPE00621,45.758728,11.138112,1540
SHAPE00621,45.75881,11.138068,1541
SHAPE00621,45.758923,11.137916,1542
SHAPE00621,45.759045,11.13783,1543
SHAPE00621,45.759388,11.137725,1544
SHAPE00621,45.759483,11.137687,1545
SHAPE00621,45.7601,11.136909,1546
SHAPE00621,45.760254,11.13677,1547
SHAPE00621,45.760517,11.136621,1548
SHAPE00621,45.760643,11.136532,1549
SHAPE00621,45.760773,11.136401,1550
SHAPE00621,45.760914,11.136245,1551
SHAPE00621,45.761005,11.136066,1552
SHAPE00621,45.761044,11.135877,1553
SHAPE00621,45.761105,11.135814,1554
SHAPE00621,45.761173,11.135829,1555
SHAPE00621,45.761223,11.135904,1556
SHAPE00621,45.76122,11.135982,1557
SHAPE00621,45.761192,11.136065,1558
SHAPE00621,45.761093,11.136189,1559
SHAPE00621,45.760765,11.136718,1560
SHAPE00621,45.760582,11.136927,1561
SHAPE00621,45.76043,11.137089,1562
SHAPE00621,45.76017,11.13738,1563
SHAPE00621,45.759926,11.137913,1564
SHAPE00621,45.75979,11.13824,1565
SHAPE00621,45.75967,11.138401,1566
SHAPE00621,45.759552,11.138453,1567
SHAPE00621,45.759457,11.138467,1568
SHAPE00621,45.759296,11.138535,1569
SHAPE00621,45.75917,11.138702,1570
SHAPE00621,45.758904,11.13947,1571
SHAPE00621,45.75883,11.139595,1572
SHAPE00621,45.75872,11.139678,1573
SHAPE00621,45.75816,11.13999,1574
SHAPE00621,45.757927,11.140196,1575
SHAPE00621,45.75736,11.140922,1576
SHAPE00621,45.757004,11.141232,1577
SHAPE00621,45.756824,11.141353,1578
SHAPE00621,45.75679,11.141446,1579
SHAPE00621,45.756813,11.141535,1580
SHAPE00621,45.756878,11.141559,1581
SHAPE00621,45.756935,11.141541,1582
SHAPE00621,45.757046,11.141379,1583
SHAPE00621,45.75712,11.141294,1584
SHAPE00621,45.75727,11.141259,1585
SHAPE00621,45.75763,11.141299,1586
SHAPE00621,45.757793,11.14127,1587
SHAPE00621,45.75792,11.141226,1588
SHAPE00621,45.758595,11.140711,1589
SHAPE00621,45.758896,11.140314,1590
SHAPE00621,45.759087,11.140064,1591
SHAPE00621,45.759212,11.13991,1592
SHAPE00621,45.759705,11.139642,1593
SHAPE00621,45.759983,11.13937,1594
SHAPE00621,45.76008,11.139325,1595
SHAPE00621,45.760143,11.139374,1596
SHAPE00621,45.76015,11.139476,1597
SHAPE00621,45.760094,11.139548,1598
SHAPE00621,45.759907,11.139638,1599
SHAPE00621,45.759712,11.139782,1600
SHAPE00621,45.759502,11.139933,1601
SHAPE00621,45.759262,11.140247,1602
SHAPE00621,45.758945,11.1408,1603
SHAPE00621,45.758812,11.141122,1604
SHAPE00621,45.758713,11.141542,1605
SHAPE00621,45.7586,11.141846,1606
SHAPE00621,45.758446,11.142033,1607
SHAPE00621,45.757137,11.142442,1608
SHAPE00621,45.757027,11.142593,1609
SHAPE00621,45.756977,11.142821,1610
SHAPE00621,45.756973,11.143022,1611
SHAPE00621,45.756985,11.143335,1612
SHAPE00621,45.75697,11.143627,1613
SHAPE00621,45.756916,11.143859,1614
SHAPE00621,45.75679,11.144124,1615
SHAPE00621,45.756714,11.144234,1616
SHAPE00621,45.756622,11.144308,1617
SHAPE00621,45.756516,11.144354,1618
SHAPE00621,45.755917,11.144134,1619
SHAPE00621,45.75584,11.144132,1620
SHAPE00621,45.75579,11.144178,1621
SHAPE00621,45.755775,11.144215,1622
SHAPE00621,45.75578,11.144301,1623
SHAPE00621,45.755817,11.144429,1624
SHAPE00621,45.75601,11.144672,1625
SHAPE00621,45.756107,11.14476,1626
SHAPE00621,45.75738,11.144885,1627
SHAPE00621,45.75781,11.144776,1628
SHAPE00621,45.75801,11.144786,1629
SHAPE00621,45.75807,11.144826,1630
SHAPE00621,45.75809,11.144778,1631
SHAPE00621,45.75825,11.144362,1632
SHAPE00621,45.75825,11.144362,1633
SHAPE00621,45.758377,11.14403,1634
SHAPE00621,45.758396,11.143983,1635
SHAPE00621,45.758423,11.143943,1636
SHAPE00621,45.75846,11.143893,1637
SHAPE00621,45.75875,11.143713,1638
SHAPE00621,45.759098,11.143559,1639
SHAPE00621,45.75918,11.14354,1640
SHAPE00621,45.759346,11.143535,1641
SHAPE00621,45.75936,11.143535,1642
SHAPE00621,45.759464,11.143535,1643
SHAPE00621,45.759518,11.143522,1644
SHAPE00621,45.759575,11.143489,1645
SHAPE00621,45.759766,11.143332,1646
SHAPE00621,45.759815,11.143292,1647
SHAPE00621,45.759857,11.143241,1648
SHAPE00621,45.759895,11.143172,1649
SHAPE00621,45.75993,11.143099,1650
SHAPE00621,45.759975,11.143059,1651
SHAPE00621,45.760025,11.143054,1652
SHAPE00621,45.760056,11.143085,1653
SHAPE00621,45.76006,11.143148,1654
SHAPE00621,45.760036,11.143218,1655
SHAPE00621,45.75997,11.143317,1656
SHAPE00621,45.759823,11.143579,1657
SHAPE00621,45.759808,11.143601,1658
SHAPE00621,45.759796,11.14362,1659
SHAPE00621,45.759693,11.143954,1660
SHAPE00622,46.399513,11.002926,1
SHAPE00622,46.39926,11.002714,2
SHAPE00622,46.39907,11.002853,3
SHAPE00622,46.398838,11.002842,4
SHAPE00622,46.39821,11.003304,5
SHAPE00622,46.39801,11.003462,6
SHAPE00622,46.39793,11.003633,7
SHAPE00622,46.397976,11.003871,8
SHAPE00622,46.39812,11.004122,9
SHAPE00622,46.398346,11.004315,10
SHAPE00622,46.39823,11.004508,11
SHAPE00622,46.39817,11.004671,12
SHAPE00622,46.39804,11.005002,13
SHAPE00622,46.397984,11.005174,14
SHAPE00622,46.397984,11.00526,15
SHAPE00622,46.398003,11.005399,16
SHAPE00622,46.39805,11.005527,17
SHAPE00622,46.39829,11.005916,18
SHAPE00622,46.398357,11.006028,19
SHAPE00622,46.398445,11.006188,20
SHAPE00622,46.39846,11.006286,21
SHAPE00622,46.39841,11.006607,22
SHAPE00622,46.39835,11.006789,23
SHAPE00622,46.39823,11.006983,24
SHAPE00622,46.3979,11.007401,25
SHAPE00622,46.397816,11.007491,26
SHAPE00622,46.397816,11.007491,27
SHAPE00622,46.397476,11.007852,28
SHAPE00622,46.39707,11.008313,29
SHAPE00622,46.39702,11.008377,30
SHAPE00622,46.396923,11.008431,31
SHAPE00622,46.396355,11.008699,32
SHAPE00622,46.39627,11.008742,33
SHAPE00622,46.396206,11.008861,34
SHAPE00622,46.396175,11.009,35
SHAPE00622,46.396156,11.009197,36
SHAPE00622,46.396027,11.010452,37
SHAPE00622,46.39597,11.011038,38
SHAPE00622,46.39593,11.011221,39
SHAPE00622,46.395866,11.011393,40
SHAPE00622,46.39531,11.012368,41
SHAPE00622,46.395237,11.012508,42
SHAPE00622,46.395206,11.012669,43
SHAPE00622,46.395256,11.012862,44
SHAPE00622,46.39537,11.012938,45
SHAPE00622,46.395813,11.013023,46
SHAPE00622,46.395893,11.013077,47
SHAPE00622,46.395947,11.013152,48
SHAPE00622,46.395947,11.013227,49
SHAPE00622,46.39587,11.013312,50
SHAPE00622,46.395584,11.013355,51
SHAPE00622,46.39517,11.013355,52
SHAPE00622,46.394863,11.013217,53
SHAPE00622,46.394684,11.012954,54
SHAPE00622,46.39452,11.012696,55
SHAPE00622,46.39433,11.012471,56
SHAPE00622,46.394283,11.01231,57
SHAPE00622,46.394337,11.012074,58
SHAPE00622,46.394463,11.011678,59
SHAPE00622,46.3947,11.01098,60
SHAPE00622,46.394875,11.010379,61
SHAPE00622,46.395004,11.009702,62
SHAPE00622,46.395126,11.009063,63
SHAPE00622,46.395138,11.008924,64
SHAPE00622,46.3951,11.008819,65
SHAPE00622,46.39504,11.008775,66
SHAPE00622,46.39498,11.008773,67
SHAPE00622,46.39493,11.008789,68
SHAPE00622,46.394863,11.008921,69
SHAPE00622,46.39477,11.009417,70
SHAPE00622,46.39468,11.009888,71
SHAPE00622,46.394497,11.010359,72
SHAPE00622,46.39443,11.010475,73
SHAPE00622,46.394382,11.010465,74
SHAPE00622,46.394337,11.010421,75
SHAPE00622,46.39398,11.01101,76
SHAPE00622,46.39389,11.011248,77
SHAPE00622,46.393837,11.011548,78
SHAPE00622,46.393784,11.012183,79
SHAPE00622,46.393784,11.012183,80
SHAPE00622,46.39378,11.012222,81
SHAPE00622,46.393707,11.012579,82
SHAPE00622,46.393635,11.013,83
SHAPE00622,46.393604,11.013076,84
SHAPE00622,46.39357,11.01312,85
SHAPE00622,46.393547,11.01314,86
SHAPE00622,46.393482,11.013195,87
SHAPE00622,46.39293,11.013265,88
SHAPE00622,46.392708,11.013273,89
SHAPE00622,46.39252,11.013223,90
SHAPE00622,46.392162,11.013091,91
SHAPE00622,46.392,11.01309,92
SHAPE00622,46.3917,11.013168,93
SHAPE00622,46.391415,11.013227,94
SHAPE00622,46.391293,11.013278,95
SHAPE00622,46.39121,11.013348,96
SHAPE00622,46.391167,11.013451,97
SHAPE00622,46.391117,11.013638,98
SHAPE00622,46.391098,11.013879,99
SHAPE00622,46.391064,11.014313,100
SHAPE00622,46.391083,11.014538,101
SHAPE00622,46.39116,11.014761,102
SHAPE00622,46.391285,11.014915,103
SHAPE00622,46.391502,11.015216,104
SHAPE00622,46.391594,11.015418,105
SHAPE00622,46.39162,11.015542,106
SHAPE00622,46.391617,11.015768,107
SHAPE00622,46.39157,11.015946,108
SHAPE00622,46.391464,11.016123,109
SHAPE00622,46.391266,11.016459,110
SHAPE00622,46.391205,11.016596,111
SHAPE00622,46.39116,11.016736,112
SHAPE00622,46.39112,11.016926,113
SHAPE00622,46.391098,11.017306,114
SHAPE00622,46.39107,11.017434,115
SHAPE00622,46.39103,11.017546,116
SHAPE00622,46.390976,11.017642,117
SHAPE00622,46.390736,11.017859,118
SHAPE00622,46.390606,11.018005,119
SHAPE00622,46.390446,11.018229,120
SHAPE00622,46.390377,11.018453,121
SHAPE00622,46.390255,11.01898,122
SHAPE00622,46.39015,11.01928,123
SHAPE00622,46.390038,11.019514,124
SHAPE00622,46.389774,11.020032,125
SHAPE00622,46.3897,11.020192,126
SHAPE00622,46.389683,11.02031,127
SHAPE00622,46.389687,11.020423,128
SHAPE00622,46.3897,11.020495,129
SHAPE00622,46.38972,11.0206,130
SHAPE00622,46.38985,11.02099,131
SHAPE00622,46.38989,11.021152,132
SHAPE00622,46.389874,11.02132,133
SHAPE00622,46.38977,11.021829,134
SHAPE00622,46.389652,11.022377,135
SHAPE00622,46.389545,11.022574,136
SHAPE00622,46.389404,11.02271,137
SHAPE00622,46.389214,11.02282,138
SHAPE00622,46.389133,11.022886,139
SHAPE00622,46.389076,11.022961,140
SHAPE00622,46.388996,11.023166,141
SHAPE00622,46.388992,11.023636,142
SHAPE00622,46.388954,11.023849,143
SHAPE00622,46.388893,11.024031,144
SHAPE00622,46.388683,11.024406,145
SHAPE00622,46.388443,11.024817,146
SHAPE00622,46.38833,11.025055,147
SHAPE00622,46.38828,11.025292,148
SHAPE00622,46.388264,11.025634,149
SHAPE00622,46.38823,11.026006,150
SHAPE00622,46.388165,11.026264,151
SHAPE00622,46.388058,11.026486,152
SHAPE00622,46.387936,11.026742,153
SHAPE00622,46.38786,11.027014,154
SHAPE00622,46.387825,11.027247,155
SHAPE00622,46.38781,11.027675,156
SHAPE00622,46.387802,11.027761,157
SHAPE00622,46.387783,11.027923,158
SHAPE00622,46.387745,11.028144,159
SHAPE00622,46.387665,11.028422,160
SHAPE00622,46.38755,11.02888,161
SHAPE00622,46.387527,11.029012,162
SHAPE00622,46.387543,11.029428,163
SHAPE00622,46.387493,11.030035,164
SHAPE00622,46.387493,11.030267,165
SHAPE00622,46.38757,11.030872,166
SHAPE00622,46.387566,11.031086,167
SHAPE00622,46.387516,11.031275,168
SHAPE00622,46.38742,11.031413,169
SHAPE00622,46.38735,11.031476,170
SHAPE00622,46.387283,11.031524,171
SHAPE00622,46.387234,11.031535,172
SHAPE00622,46.387157,11.03153,173
SHAPE00622,46.386753,11.031232,174
SHAPE00622,46.38661,11.031189,175
SHAPE00622,46.385933,11.031124,176
SHAPE00622,46.38577,11.031124,177
SHAPE00622,46.385685,11.031157,178
SHAPE00622,46.38531,11.031449,179
SHAPE00622,46.384983,11.03158,180
SHAPE00622,46.384758,11.031679,181
SHAPE00622,46.38458,11.031821,182
SHAPE00622,46.38443,11.031984,183
SHAPE00622,46.38429,11.032167,184
SHAPE00622,46.384182,11.032391,185
SHAPE00622,46.38413,11.032724,186
SHAPE00622,46.384068,11.033188,187
SHAPE00622,46.38404,11.033468,188
SHAPE00622,46.38407,11.033706,189
SHAPE00622,46.384136,11.033893,190
SHAPE00622,46.384552,11.034513,191
SHAPE00622,46.384636,11.034672,192
SHAPE00622,46.38467,11.034789,193
SHAPE00622,46.38468,11.034875,194
SHAPE00622,46.38468,11.035046,195
SHAPE00622,46.38464,11.035222,196
SHAPE00622,46.384525,11.035395,197
SHAPE00622,46.384197,11.035712,198
SHAPE00622,46.384087,11.035825,199
SHAPE00622,46.38401,11.035901,200
SHAPE00622,46.3838,11.036083,201
SHAPE00622,46.38371,11.036141,202
SHAPE00622,46.383595,11.036186,203
SHAPE00622,46.383484,11.036201,204
SHAPE00622,46.38339,11.036195,205
SHAPE00622,46.383217,11.036151,206
SHAPE00622,46.383015,11.036098,207
SHAPE00622,46.382828,11.03611,208
SHAPE00622,46.38241,11.036327,209
SHAPE00622,46.382202,11.036351,210
SHAPE00622,46.381874,11.036242,211
SHAPE00622,46.381554,11.036094,212
SHAPE00622,46.380947,11.035913,213
SHAPE00622,46.380276,11.035811,214
SHAPE00622,46.37961,11.035604,215
SHAPE00622,46.37898,11.0355,216
SHAPE00622,46.378777,11.035411,217
SHAPE00622,46.377808,11.034806,218
SHAPE00622,46.37643,11.034265,219
SHAPE00622,46.376247,11.034219,220
SHAPE00622,46.37565,11.034153,221
SHAPE00622,46.375526,11.034137,222
SHAPE00622,46.375084,11.034035,223
SHAPE00622,46.374725,11.033938,224
SHAPE00622,46.374252,11.03378,225
SHAPE00622,46.374084,11.033673,226
SHAPE00622,46.37404,11.033639,227
SHAPE00622,46.37394,11.033552,228
SHAPE00622,46.37391,11.033524,229
SHAPE00622,46.373547,11.033122,230
SHAPE00622,46.373413,11.033002,231
SHAPE00622,46.373276,11.032959,232
SHAPE00622,46.37296,11.032999,233
SHAPE00622,46.37278,11.033024,234
SHAPE00622,46.37255,11.033054,235
SHAPE00622,46.372257,11.033073,236
SHAPE00622,46.371826,11.033055,237
SHAPE00622,46.371597,11.033019,238
SHAPE00622,46.370956,11.03289,239
SHAPE00622,46.370834,11.032866,240
SHAPE00622,46.37062,11.032846,241
SHAPE00622,46.370434,11.032874,242
SHAPE00622,46.370285,11.032938,243
SHAPE00622,46.370174,11.033011,244
SHAPE00622,46.370068,11.033099,245
SHAPE00622,46.369743,11.033484,246
SHAPE00622,46.369347,11.03398,247
SHAPE00622,46.36918,11.034191,248
SHAPE00622,46.369125,11.03425,249
SHAPE00622,46.368908,11.034472,250
SHAPE00622,46.368664,11.034687,251
SHAPE00622,46.368584,11.034747,252
SHAPE00622,46.368584,11.034747,253
SHAPE00622,46.368324,11.034947,254
SHAPE00622,46.368282,11.034975,255
SHAPE00622,46.368137,11.035048,256
SHAPE00622,46.367958,11.035124,257
SHAPE00622,46.367695,11.035247,258
SHAPE00622,46.36725,11.035454,259
SHAPE00622,46.367214,11.03547,260
SHAPE00622,46.36704,11.035555,261
SHAPE00622,46.36685,11.035629,262
SHAPE00622,46.36647,11.035663,263
SHAPE00622,46.366413,11.035667,264
SHAPE00622,46.36623,11.035697,265
SHAPE00622,46.366,11.035742,266
SHAPE00622,46.365845,11.035777,267
SHAPE00622,46.365738,11.035822,268
SHAPE00622,46.36564,11.035888,269
SHAPE00622,46.365585,11.035906,270
SHAPE00622,46.365562,11.035912,271
SHAPE00622,46.365532,11.035917,272
SHAPE00622,46.365524,11.036015,273
SHAPE00622,46.3655,11.036106,274
SHAPE00622,46.365387,11.036251,275
SHAPE00622,46.3653,11.036347,276
SHAPE00622,46.365177,11.036447,277
SHAPE00622,46.364986,11.036502,278
SHAPE00622,46.364944,11.036506,279
SHAPE00622,46.364704,11.036528,280
SHAPE00622,46.364677,11.03653,281
SHAPE00622,46.364662,11.036815,282
SHAPE00622,46.364605,11.038538,283
SHAPE00622,46.364594,11.038619,284
SHAPE00622,46.36459,11.038632,285
SHAPE00622,46.364586,11.038651,286
SHAPE00622,46.364586,11.038651,287
SHAPE00622,46.36459,11.038632,288
SHAPE00622,46.364594,11.038619,289
SHAPE00622,46.364605,11.038538,290
SHAPE00622,46.364662,11.036815,291
SHAPE00622,46.364677,11.03653,292
SHAPE00622,46.36469,11.036312,293
SHAPE00622,46.36471,11.035918,294
SHAPE00622,46.364716,11.035651,295
SHAPE00622,46.36474,11.035645,296
SHAPE00622,46.364765,11.035626,297
SHAPE00622,46.364788,11.035599,298
SHAPE00622,46.364803,11.035563,299
SHAPE00622,46.36481,11.035522,300
SHAPE00622,46.36481,11.035476,301
SHAPE00622,46.364803,11.035433,302
SHAPE00622,46.364784,11.035396,303
SHAPE00622,46.36476,11.035368,304
SHAPE00622,46.364727,11.035298,305
SHAPE00622,46.36466,11.035116,306
SHAPE00622,46.364655,11.035079,307
SHAPE00622,46.36466,11.035041,308
SHAPE00622,46.364662,11.035001,309
SHAPE00622,46.3648,11.03439,310
SHAPE00622,46.364933,11.034445,311
SHAPE00622,46.36496,11.03435,312
SHAPE00622,46.365017,11.033957,313
SHAPE00622,46.36503,11.033792,314
SHAPE00622,46.365036,11.033763,315
SHAPE00622,46.36519,11.033399,316
SHAPE00622,46.36526,11.033326,317
SHAPE00622,46.365395,11.033317,318
SHAPE00622,46.365314,11.033146,319
SHAPE00622,46.365257,11.032983,320
SHAPE00622,46.365166,11.032754,321
SHAPE00622,46.365116,11.032641,322
SHAPE00622,46.365,11.032331,323
SHAPE00622,46.364983,11.03227,324
SHAPE00622,46.364952,11.032201,325
SHAPE00622,46.36492,11.03213,326
SHAPE00622,46.364822,11.031968,327
SHAPE00622,46.36473,11.031882,328
SHAPE00622,46.36466,11.031826,329
SHAPE00622,46.364613,11.031786,330
SHAPE00622,46.36454,11.031727,331
SHAPE00622,46.364456,11.031645,332
SHAPE00622,46.36441,11.031587,333
SHAPE00622,46.364395,11.03156,334
SHAPE00622,46.36434,11.031471,335
SHAPE00622,46.364273,11.031304,336
SHAPE00622,46.364143,11.031112,337
SHAPE00622,46.36389,11.030761,338
SHAPE00622,46.363785,11.030616,339
SHAPE00622,46.363777,11.030602,340
SHAPE00622,46.363617,11.030383,341
SHAPE00622,46.36349,11.030247,342
SHAPE00622,46.363403,11.030146,343
SHAPE00622,46.363495,11.029942,344
SHAPE00622,46.36352,11.029817,345
SHAPE00622,46.363525,11.029803,346
SHAPE00622,46.363552,11.029469,347
SHAPE00622,46.36358,11.029194,348
SHAPE00622,46.3636,11.028972,349
SHAPE00622,46.363613,11.028749,350
SHAPE00622,46.36361,11.028523,351
SHAPE00622,46.363617,11.028453,352
SHAPE00622,46.36363,11.028399,353
SHAPE00622,46.36367,11.028399,354
SHAPE00622,46.363712,11.028408,355
SHAPE00622,46.363976,11.028587,356
SHAPE00622,46.36412,11.028683,357
SHAPE00622,46.36429,11.028785,358
SHAPE00622,46.36449,11.028889,359
SHAPE00622,46.36476,11.029018,360
SHAPE00622,46.364887,11.029081,361
SHAPE00622,46.364956,11.029119,362
SHAPE00622,46.365086,11.029214,363
SHAPE00622,46.36506,11.029325,364
SHAPE00625,46.453766,11.887774,1
SHAPE00625,46.45386,11.88806,2
SHAPE00625,46.453934,11.887711,3
SHAPE00625,46.453983,11.887526,4
SHAPE00625,46.454056,11.887199,5
SHAPE00625,46.454136,11.886958,6
SHAPE00625,46.45417,11.88684,7
SHAPE00625,46.454235,11.886719,8
SHAPE00625,46.454357,11.886578,9
SHAPE00625,46.45483,11.88613,10
SHAPE00625,46.45514,11.885806,11
SHAPE00625,46.455383,11.885462,12
SHAPE00625,46.45553,11.88521,13
SHAPE00625,46.455654,11.884922,14
SHAPE00625,46.456104,11.883433,15
SHAPE00625,46.45619,11.883203,16
SHAPE00625,46.45623,11.882989,17
SHAPE00625,46.45627,11.882633,18
SHAPE00625,46.456318,11.882273,19
SHAPE00625,46.456337,11.882103,20
SHAPE00625,46.456383,11.881918,21
SHAPE00625,46.456463,11.881628,22
SHAPE00625,46.456573,11.881357,23
SHAPE00625,46.456642,11.881204,24
SHAPE00625,46.4567,11.88099,25
SHAPE00625,46.45673,11.880795,26
SHAPE00625,46.456768,11.880314,27
SHAPE00625,46.456787,11.880079,28
SHAPE00625,46.45681,11.879953,29
SHAPE00625,46.45687,11.879818,30
SHAPE00625,46.456974,11.879625,31
SHAPE00625,46.457077,11.87948,32
SHAPE00625,46.457127,11.879323,33
SHAPE00625,46.45718,11.878867,34
SHAPE00625,46.4572,11.878613,35
SHAPE00625,46.457203,11.878489,36
SHAPE00625,46.457226,11.878339,37
SHAPE00625,46.457333,11.878158,38
SHAPE00625,46.457405,11.877993,39
SHAPE00625,46.457497,11.877599,40
SHAPE00625,46.45759,11.877297,41
SHAPE00625,46.45778,11.876871,42
SHAPE00625,46.45803,11.876218,43
SHAPE00625,46.45813,11.87599,44
SHAPE00625,46.458458,11.875597,45
SHAPE00625,46.458748,11.875256,46
SHAPE00625,46.459076,11.874936,47
SHAPE00625,46.459415,11.874622,48
SHAPE00625,46.459618,11.874513,49
SHAPE00625,46.45974,11.87447,50
SHAPE00625,46.45992,11.874534,51
SHAPE00625,46.46005,11.874539,52
SHAPE00625,46.460163,11.874493,53
SHAPE00625,46.46034,11.874402,54
SHAPE00625,46.46054,11.874269,55
SHAPE00625,46.460674,11.874152,56
SHAPE00625,46.46079,11.874047,57
SHAPE00625,46.460888,11.873908,58
SHAPE00625,46.46124,11.873287,59
SHAPE00625,46.46131,11.873226,60
SHAPE00625,46.461452,11.873164,61
SHAPE00625,46.46153,11.873091,62
SHAPE00625,46.46157,11.873035,63
SHAPE00625,46.461605,11.872951,64
SHAPE00625,46.46164,11.872745,65
SHAPE00625,46.461697,11.872509,66
SHAPE00625,46.461906,11.872065,67
SHAPE00625,46.4621,11.87159,68
SHAPE00625,46.462204,11.871305,69
SHAPE00625,46.46226,11.871058,70
SHAPE00625,46.462288,11.870734,71
SHAPE00625,46.462357,11.870351,72
SHAPE00625,46.462414,11.870128,73
SHAPE00625,46.462635,11.869423,74
SHAPE00625,46.462883,11.868716,75
SHAPE00625,46.463123,11.867848,76
SHAPE00625,46.463264,11.867377,77
SHAPE00625,46.463318,11.867167,78
SHAPE00625,46.46342,11.866432,79
SHAPE00625,46.46347,11.86613,80
SHAPE00625,46.46351,11.86578,81
SHAPE00625,46.46354,11.865355,82
SHAPE00625,46.463566,11.864969,83
SHAPE00625,46.46361,11.864692,84
SHAPE00625,46.463688,11.864484,85
SHAPE00625,46.464108,11.863772,86
SHAPE00625,46.464165,11.863677,87
SHAPE00625,46.464207,11.863567,88
SHAPE00625,46.464214,11.863424,89
SHAPE00625,46.464207,11.863389,90
SHAPE00625,46.464184,11.863271,91
SHAPE00625,46.464115,11.863026,92
SHAPE00625,46.46397,11.862345,93
SHAPE00625,46.463936,11.862354,94
SHAPE00625,46.463936,11.862354,95
SHAPE00625,46.46397,11.862345,96
SHAPE00625,46.463966,11.862232,97
SHAPE00625,46.463963,11.862182,98
SHAPE00625,46.463966,11.861999,99
SHAPE00625,46.463993,11.861774,100
SHAPE00625,46.464203,11.86083,101
SHAPE00625,46.46426,11.860642,102
SHAPE00625,46.46431,11.860475,103
SHAPE00625,46.465736,11.855976,104
SHAPE00625,46.46593,11.855289,105
SHAPE00625,46.466167,11.854328,106
SHAPE00625,46.46619,11.85423,107
SHAPE00625,46.4669,11.852254,108
SHAPE00625,46.46697,11.851857,109
SHAPE00625,46.46703,11.851443,110
SHAPE00625,46.467125,11.851175,111
SHAPE00625,46.46725,11.850802,112
SHAPE00625,46.46749,11.84957,113
SHAPE00625,46.46753,11.84925,114
SHAPE00625,46.46755,11.848948,115
SHAPE00625,46.46763,11.84846,116
SHAPE00625,46.467667,11.848213,117
SHAPE00625,46.46763,11.848053,118
SHAPE00625,46.467567,11.847885,119
SHAPE00625,46.467495,11.847579,120
SHAPE00625,46.467346,11.84713,121
SHAPE00625,46.46729,11.846805,122
SHAPE00625,46.467293,11.846432,123
SHAPE00625,46.467316,11.846195,124
SHAPE00625,46.467434,11.845808,125
SHAPE00625,46.468006,11.844073,126
SHAPE00625,46.468353,11.843003,127
SHAPE00625,46.468422,11.842887,128
SHAPE00625,46.468487,11.842772,129
SHAPE00625,46.46858,11.842672,130
SHAPE00625,46.46862,11.84263,131
SHAPE00625,46.468662,11.842577,132
SHAPE00625,46.4687,11.842417,133
SHAPE00625,46.468674,11.842258,134
SHAPE00625,46.468616,11.842108,135
SHAPE00625,46.468502,11.841974,136
SHAPE00625,46.46843,11.841821,137
SHAPE00625,46.46839,11.841617,138
SHAPE00625,46.468346,11.840697,139
SHAPE00625,46.468304,11.840334,140
SHAPE00625,46.468235,11.839972,141
SHAPE00625,46.46814,11.839506,142
SHAPE00625,46.468082,11.839061,143
SHAPE00625,46.46804,11.838754,144
SHAPE00625,46.46789,11.838011,145
SHAPE00625,46.467804,11.837523,146
SHAPE00625,46.467754,11.837391,147
SHAPE00625,46.467686,11.837239,148
SHAPE00625,46.467644,11.837106,149
SHAPE00625,46.46752,11.836884,150
SHAPE00625,46.46723,11.836545,151
SHAPE00625,46.467133,11.836308,152
SHAPE00625,46.467033,11.836084,153
SHAPE00625,46.466988,11.835997,154
SHAPE00625,46.4669,11.835872,155
SHAPE00625,46.46682,11.835756,156
SHAPE00625,46.466743,11.835683,157
SHAPE00625,46.46655,11.835516,158
SHAPE00625,46.466293,11.835219,159
SHAPE00625,46.465637,11.834394,160
SHAPE00625,46.465492,11.834227,161
SHAPE00625,46.46538,11.833893,162
SHAPE00625,46.46534,11.833369,163
SHAPE00625,46.465294,11.833023,164
SHAPE00625,46.465233,11.832908,165
SHAPE00625,46.465137,11.832737,166
SHAPE00625,46.464928,11.832529,167
SHAPE00625,46.464752,11.832408,168
SHAPE00625,46.464645,11.832203,169
SHAPE00625,46.46458,11.831898,170
SHAPE00625,46.464497,11.831214,171
SHAPE00625,46.464367,11.830171,172
SHAPE00625,46.46432,11.829867,173
SHAPE00625,46.46423,11.828797,174
SHAPE00625,46.464207,11.828218,175
SHAPE00625,46.46416,11.827717,176
SHAPE00625,46.464157,11.82765,177
SHAPE00625,46.464157,11.827543,178
SHAPE00625,46.46417,11.827415,179
SHAPE00625,46.464176,11.827315,180
SHAPE00625,46.464203,11.82725,181
SHAPE00625,46.464233,11.827089,182
SHAPE00625,46.464226,11.826917,183
SHAPE00625,46.464176,11.826818,184
SHAPE00625,46.464123,11.826788,185
SHAPE00625,46.464066,11.826788,186
SHAPE00625,46.46402,11.826817,187
SHAPE00625,46.463997,11.826905,188
SHAPE00625,46.46399,11.827023,189
SHAPE00625,46.463966,11.827415,190
SHAPE00625,46.463963,11.827755,191
SHAPE00625,46.46395,11.828094,192
SHAPE00625,46.463924,11.828484,193
SHAPE00625,46.463882,11.828734,194
SHAPE00625,46.46366,11.830236,195
SHAPE00625,46.463657,11.830453,196
SHAPE00625,46.463642,11.831059,197
SHAPE00625,46.463684,11.831294,198
SHAPE00625,46.46374,11.831522,199
SHAPE00625,46.46378,11.831629,200
SHAPE00625,46.46381,11.831754,201
SHAPE00625,46.46382,11.831893,202
SHAPE00625,46.463783,11.831955,203
SHAPE00625,46.463726,11.83197,204
SHAPE00625,46.463665,11.831912,205
SHAPE00625,46.46361,11.83186,206
SHAPE00625,46.463585,11.831765,207
SHAPE00625,46.463585,11.831589,208
SHAPE00625,46.46356,11.831326,209
SHAPE00625,46.46309,11.829765,210
SHAPE00625,46.463028,11.829551,211
SHAPE00625,46.462997,11.829333,212
SHAPE00625,46.46299,11.829169,213
SHAPE00625,46.463024,11.828995,214
SHAPE00625,46.46311,11.828866,215
SHAPE00625,46.4632,11.828723,216
SHAPE00625,46.46326,11.828526,217
SHAPE00625,46.46329,11.828338,218
SHAPE00625,46.463276,11.827978,219
SHAPE00625,46.463245,11.827482,220
SHAPE00625,46.463142,11.826863,221
SHAPE00625,46.46312,11.82661,222
SHAPE00625,46.463085,11.826382,223
SHAPE00625,46.463108,11.826163,224
SHAPE00625,46.463177,11.825994,225
SHAPE00625,46.46324,11.8259,226
SHAPE00625,46.46322,11.825776,227
SHAPE00625,46.463165,11.825689,228
SHAPE00625,46.46305,11.825646,229
SHAPE00625,46.462997,11.825728,230
SHAPE00625,46.462982,11.825864,231
SHAPE00625,46.462975,11.826092,232
SHAPE00625,46.46295,11.826905,233
SHAPE00625,46.462902,11.827678,234
SHAPE00625,46.462868,11.827927,235
SHAPE00625,46.462803,11.828178,236
SHAPE00625,46.46265,11.828375,237
SHAPE00625,46.462414,11.828679,238
SHAPE00625,46.462307,11.828926,239
SHAPE00625,46.462246,11.829174,240
SHAPE00625,46.462204,11.829476,241
SHAPE00625,46.462204,11.829772,242
SHAPE00625,46.462337,11.831392,243
SHAPE00625,46.462425,11.832934,244
SHAPE00625,46.46242,11.833156,245
SHAPE00625,46.46234,11.833279,246
SHAPE00625,46.462265,11.833337,247
SHAPE00625,46.46218,11.833331,248
SHAPE00625,46.46211,11.833256,249
SHAPE00625,46.462067,11.833018,250
SHAPE00625,46.462063,11.832595,251
SHAPE00625,46.462,11.832751,252
SHAPE00625,46.461956,11.832866,253
SHAPE00625,46.461956,11.832866,254
SHAPE00625,46.462,11.832751,255
SHAPE00625,46.462063,11.832595,256
SHAPE00625,46.462055,11.831902,257
SHAPE00625,46.46202,11.831658,258
SHAPE00625,46.46193,11.831316,259
SHAPE00625,46.46179,11.830911,260
SHAPE00625,46.461742,11.830711,261
SHAPE00625,46.461464,11.828987,262
SHAPE00625,46.46135,11.82826,263
SHAPE00625,46.46135,11.82826,264
SHAPE00625,46.46134,11.828216,265
SHAPE00625,46.46133,11.828171,266
SHAPE00625,46.461273,11.827909,267
SHAPE00625,46.461067,11.827327,268
SHAPE00625,46.460857,11.826694,269
SHAPE00625,46.46077,11.826353,270
SHAPE00625,46.460682,11.825579,271
SHAPE00625,46.46063,11.825132,272
SHAPE00625,46.460594,11.824845,273
SHAPE00625,46.46055,11.824585,274
SHAPE00625,46.460426,11.824164,275
SHAPE00625,46.460228,11.823597,276
SHAPE00625,46.460003,11.822948,277
SHAPE00625,46.45985,11.822475,278
SHAPE00625,46.4597,11.821921,279
SHAPE00625,46.45951,11.821312,280
SHAPE00625,46.45946,11.821092,281
SHAPE00625,46.45942,11.820834,282
SHAPE00625,46.459343,11.820348,283
SHAPE00625,46.45928,11.820054,284
SHAPE00625,46.459026,11.819101,285
SHAPE00625,46.458996,11.818959,286
SHAPE00625,46.458977,11.81883,287
SHAPE00625,46.45898,11.818686,288
SHAPE00625,46.459038,11.818521,289
SHAPE00625,46.459423,11.817931,290
SHAPE00625,46.459496,11.817686,291
SHAPE00625,46.459557,11.817425,292
SHAPE00625,46.459568,11.817343,293
SHAPE00625,46.459583,11.817221,294
SHAPE00625,46.459568,11.817094,295
SHAPE00625,46.459526,11.816949,296
SHAPE00625,46.459457,11.816739,297
SHAPE00625,46.459393,11.81654,298
SHAPE00625,46.459347,11.816304,299
SHAPE00625,46.459328,11.816034,300
SHAPE00625,46.45932,11.815889,301
SHAPE00625,46.459316,11.815681,302
SHAPE00625,46.459217,11.815373,303
SHAPE00625,46.459183,11.815317,304
SHAPE00625,46.458847,11.814777,305
SHAPE00625,46.45823,11.813231,306
SHAPE00625,46.45786,11.812141,307
SHAPE00625,46.457836,11.811982,308
SHAPE00625,46.457825,11.811572,309
SHAPE00625,46.457798,11.811413,310
SHAPE00625,46.457733,11.81122,311
SHAPE00625,46.457447,11.810625,312
SHAPE00625,46.457306,11.810287,313
SHAPE00625,46.457157,11.809463,314
SHAPE00625,46.457108,11.809294,315
SHAPE00625,46.457047,11.809146,316
SHAPE00625,46.45655,11.808205,317
SHAPE00625,46.456104,11.807236,318
SHAPE00625,46.45606,11.807096,319
SHAPE00625,46.456066,11.806979,320
SHAPE00625,46.456123,11.806891,321
SHAPE00625,46.456192,11.806873,322
SHAPE00625,46.45626,11.80692,323
SHAPE00625,46.45654,11.807454,324
SHAPE00625,46.456997,11.807957,325
SHAPE00625,46.45711,11.808013,326
SHAPE00625,46.45749,11.807993,327
SHAPE00625,46.457577,11.808044,328
SHAPE00625,46.45763,11.808085,329
SHAPE00625,46.457764,11.808259,330
SHAPE00625,46.45787,11.808278,331
SHAPE00625,46.458076,11.808149,332
SHAPE00625,46.458134,11.808047,333
SHAPE00625,46.458096,11.807784,334
SHAPE00625,46.457844,11.807145,335
SHAPE00625,46.457787,11.806937,336
SHAPE00625,46.457783,11.806692,337
SHAPE00625,46.45794,11.805758,338
SHAPE00625,46.458,11.805473,339
SHAPE00625,46.45809,11.805286,340
SHAPE00625,46.458515,11.804613,341
SHAPE00625,46.45857,11.804434,342
SHAPE00625,46.458572,11.804197,343
SHAPE00625,46.458492,11.804007,344
SHAPE00625,46.45838,11.8039,345
SHAPE00625,46.458267,11.803868,346
SHAPE00625,46.457443,11.80399,347
SHAPE00625,46.4573,11.803913,348
SHAPE00625,46.457203,11.803804,349
SHAPE00625,46.457138,11.803675,350
SHAPE00625,46.45709,11.803517,351
SHAPE00625,46.45707,11.80337,352
SHAPE00625,46.457054,11.802618,353
SHAPE00625,46.457005,11.802306,354
SHAPE00625,46.456966,11.802175,355
SHAPE00625,46.4569,11.801979,356
SHAPE00625,46.456852,11.801839,357
SHAPE00625,46.456814,11.801736,358
SHAPE00625,46.45673,11.801524,359
SHAPE00625,46.45673,11.801524,360
SHAPE00625,46.456715,11.801481,361
SHAPE00625,46.456646,11.801278,362
SHAPE00625,46.456413,11.800622,363
SHAPE00625,46.45628,11.800152,364
SHAPE00625,46.45621,11.799743,365
SHAPE00625,46.456146,11.79928,366
SHAPE00625,46.45611,11.798971,367
SHAPE00625,46.45601,11.798083,368
SHAPE00625,46.455975,11.797556,369
SHAPE00625,46.455975,11.797345,370
SHAPE00625,46.455986,11.797208,371
SHAPE00625,46.456062,11.796397,372
SHAPE00625,46.456184,11.795814,373
SHAPE00625,46.456425,11.795128,374
SHAPE00625,46.4572,11.793428,375
SHAPE00625,46.45733,11.793114,376
SHAPE00625,46.457397,11.792925,377
SHAPE00625,46.45742,11.79286,378
SHAPE00625,46.457428,11.792834,379
SHAPE00625,46.45759,11.792321,380
SHAPE00626,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE00626,45.758892,10.996408,2
SHAPE00626,45.75878,10.996486,3
SHAPE00626,45.75817,10.996035,4
SHAPE00626,45.758076,10.995968,5
SHAPE00626,45.75798,10.99593,6
SHAPE00626,45.757866,10.995955,7
SHAPE00626,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE00626,45.75772,10.996119,9
SHAPE00626,45.75762,10.996305,10
SHAPE00626,45.757526,10.996506,11
SHAPE00626,45.756397,10.998874,12
SHAPE00626,45.75449,10.997613,13
SHAPE00626,45.754166,10.997386,14
SHAPE00626,45.754166,10.997386,15
SHAPE00626,45.75369,10.997049,16
SHAPE00626,45.753517,10.99695,17
SHAPE00626,45.753384,10.996853,18
SHAPE00626,45.753006,10.99653,19
SHAPE00626,45.752804,10.996352,20
SHAPE00626,45.75259,10.996162,21
SHAPE00626,45.750225,10.994042,22
SHAPE00626,45.74997,10.993731,23
SHAPE00626,45.749657,10.993253,24
SHAPE00626,45.74943,10.992907,25
SHAPE00626,45.74924,10.992573,26
SHAPE00626,45.749004,10.99192,27
SHAPE00626,45.748875,10.991622,28
SHAPE00626,45.748577,10.991132,29
SHAPE00626,45.74842,10.990945,30
SHAPE00626,45.748337,10.99088,31
SHAPE00626,45.747986,10.990726,32
SHAPE00626,45.747784,10.990583,33
SHAPE00626,45.74761,10.990352,34
SHAPE00626,45.74741,10.990051,35
SHAPE00626,45.74717,10.989569,36
SHAPE00626,45.74706,10.989261,37
SHAPE00626,45.746937,10.988868,38
SHAPE00626,45.74686,10.988688,39
SHAPE00626,45.746784,10.988511,40
SHAPE00626,45.746677,10.988354,41
SHAPE00626,45.74651,10.988189,42
SHAPE00626,45.74528,10.986876,43
SHAPE00626,45.744503,10.985674,44
SHAPE00626,45.744118,10.985014,45
SHAPE00626,45.743748,10.983377,46
SHAPE00626,45.743347,10.982068,47
SHAPE00626,45.74299,10.981104,48
SHAPE00626,45.7428,10.980692,49
SHAPE00626,45.7428,10.980692,50
SHAPE00626,45.74272,10.980519,51
SHAPE00626,45.74239,10.98,52
SHAPE00626,45.74133,10.978378,53
SHAPE00626,45.741093,10.977903,54
SHAPE00626,45.740997,10.977677,55
SHAPE00626,45.740826,10.977283,56
SHAPE00626,45.740826,10.977283,57
SHAPE00626,45.74064,10.976851,58
SHAPE00626,45.740395,10.976281,59
SHAPE00626,45.74004,10.975529,60
SHAPE00626,45.739586,10.974651,61
SHAPE00626,45.739353,10.973726,62
SHAPE00626,45.738476,10.972,63
SHAPE00626,45.7376,10.970563,64
SHAPE00626,45.73735,10.970029,65
SHAPE00626,45.737232,10.969456,66
SHAPE00626,45.736805,10.965487,67
SHAPE00626,45.736446,10.963873,68
SHAPE00626,45.73607,10.962654,69
SHAPE00626,45.736053,10.962449,70
SHAPE00626,45.735245,10.959633,71
SHAPE00626,45.735134,10.959313,72
SHAPE00626,45.735096,10.959203,73
SHAPE00626,45.735096,10.959203,74
SHAPE00626,45.73468,10.957994,75
SHAPE00626,45.73435,10.957419,76
SHAPE00626,45.7343,10.957369,77
SHAPE00626,45.734318,10.957325,78
SHAPE00626,45.734318,10.957325,79
SHAPE00626,45.734314,10.957275,80
SHAPE00626,45.734287,10.957239,81
SHAPE00626,45.734253,10.95723,82
SHAPE00626,45.73423,10.95724,83
SHAPE00626,45.734215,10.957265,84
SHAPE00626,45.73416,10.957232,85
SHAPE00626,45.73387,10.956847,86
SHAPE00626,45.73369,10.956818,87
SHAPE00626,45.733624,10.956819,88
SHAPE00626,45.733524,10.956627,89
SHAPE00626,45.733234,10.956097,90
SHAPE00626,45.73294,10.955739,91
SHAPE00626,45.732456,10.955141,92
SHAPE00626,45.732147,10.954472,93
SHAPE00626,45.73203,10.954378,94
SHAPE00626,45.731834,10.953961,95
SHAPE00626,45.731678,10.953529,96
SHAPE00626,45.731403,10.952603,97
SHAPE00626,45.73125,10.952234,98
SHAPE00626,45.731026,10.951857,99
SHAPE00626,45.73021,10.950729,100
SHAPE00626,45.730183,10.950689,101
SHAPE00626,45.73008,10.950549,102
SHAPE00626,45.73008,10.950549,103
SHAPE00626,45.729996,10.950433,104
SHAPE00626,45.72893,10.948958,105
SHAPE00626,45.72838,10.948192,106
SHAPE00626,45.72804,10.947829,107
SHAPE00626,45.72676,10.946604,108
SHAPE00626,45.72641,10.946228,109
SHAPE00626,45.726185,10.945899,110
SHAPE00626,45.726086,10.945685,111
SHAPE00626,45.725655,10.944774,112
SHAPE00626,45.72551,10.944511,113
SHAPE00626,45.72545,10.944423,114
SHAPE00626,45.72542,10.944383,115
SHAPE00626,45.72538,10.94432,116
SHAPE00626,45.72504,10.943911,117
SHAPE00626,45.724937,10.94381,118
SHAPE00626,45.724823,10.943703,119
SHAPE00626,45.72456,10.943552,120
SHAPE00626,45.72414,10.943316,121
SHAPE00626,45.72389,10.943136,122
SHAPE00626,45.723545,10.942812,123
SHAPE00626,45.722744,10.941901,124
SHAPE00626,45.72201,10.94134,125
SHAPE00626,45.721626,10.941073,126
SHAPE00626,45.721344,10.940892,127
SHAPE00626,45.721016,10.940753,128
SHAPE00626,45.720547,10.940619,129
SHAPE00626,45.71971,10.940381,130
SHAPE00626,45.71952,10.940346,131
SHAPE00626,45.71952,10.940346,132
SHAPE00626,45.7195,10.940342,133
SHAPE00626,45.719337,10.940311,134
SHAPE00626,45.718323,10.940124,135
SHAPE00626,45.717304,10.939657,136
SHAPE00626,45.717022,10.93953,137
SHAPE00626,45.716557,10.939306,138
SHAPE00626,45.715687,10.938742,139
SHAPE00626,45.715015,10.93849,140
SHAPE00626,45.714813,10.938415,141
SHAPE00626,45.713947,10.938021,142
SHAPE00626,45.713257,10.937597,143
SHAPE00626,45.712883,10.937306,144
SHAPE00626,45.712776,10.93722,145
SHAPE00626,45.71232,10.936873,146
SHAPE00626,45.71232,10.936873,147
SHAPE00626,45.71227,10.936836,148
SHAPE00626,45.711914,10.936642,149
SHAPE00626,45.71064,10.935937,150
SHAPE00626,45.710613,10.935923,151
SHAPE00626,45.70989,10.935548,152
SHAPE00626,45.70943,10.93531,153
SHAPE00626,45.708973,10.935017,154
SHAPE00626,45.708748,10.934801,155
SHAPE00626,45.70767,10.933624,156
SHAPE00626,45.706276,10.931997,157
SHAPE00626,45.705833,10.931555,158
SHAPE00626,45.705437,10.931306,159
SHAPE00626,45.70491,10.931109,160
SHAPE00626,45.704655,10.931006,161
SHAPE00626,45.704655,10.931006,162
SHAPE00626,45.7045,10.930943,163
SHAPE00626,45.701466,10.929876,164
SHAPE00626,45.701374,10.929833,165
SHAPE00626,45.701317,10.929872,166
SHAPE00626,45.70101,10.929859,167
SHAPE00626,45.700512,10.929654,168
SHAPE00626,45.699516,10.92917,169
SHAPE00626,45.699055,10.928949,170
SHAPE00626,45.699062,10.92892,171
SHAPE00626,45.699062,10.92892,172
SHAPE00626,45.699055,10.928949,173
SHAPE00626,45.69847,10.928606,174
SHAPE00626,45.698334,10.928524,175
SHAPE00626,45.698162,10.928465,176
SHAPE00626,45.698162,10.928465,177
SHAPE00626,45.698334,10.928524,178
SHAPE00626,45.69847,10.928606,179
SHAPE00626,45.699055,10.928949,180
SHAPE00626,45.69908,10.928822,181
SHAPE00626,45.69919,10.928445,182
SHAPE00626,45.699238,10.928376,183
SHAPE00626,45.699154,10.928316,184
SHAPE00626,45.698765,10.928152,185
SHAPE00626,45.698452,10.927966,186
SHAPE00626,45.698433,10.927957,187
SHAPE00626,45.697937,10.927695,188
SHAPE00626,45.697327,10.927341,189
SHAPE00626,45.69722,10.927244,190
SHAPE00626,45.6971,10.927103,191
SHAPE00626,45.697018,10.926937,192
SHAPE00626,45.696884,10.926819,193
SHAPE00626,45.696842,10.926734,194
SHAPE00626,45.69685,10.926618,195
SHAPE00626,45.696938,10.926334,196
SHAPE00626,45.696968,10.926219,197
SHAPE00626,45.69697,10.926087,198
SHAPE00626,45.69701,10.926055,199
SHAPE00626,45.697037,10.926018,200
SHAPE00626,45.69706,10.925971,201
SHAPE00626,45.69706,10.925971,202
SHAPE00626,45.697216,10.925657,203
SHAPE00626,45.697365,10.925344,204
SHAPE00626,45.69738,10.925308,205
SHAPE00626,45.697685,10.924668,206
SHAPE00626,45.697987,10.924026,207
SHAPE00626,45.698067,10.923862,208
SHAPE00626,45.698498,10.922878,209
SHAPE00626,45.698547,10.922771,210
SHAPE00626,45.699142,10.921305,211
SHAPE00626,45.69934,10.92077,212
SHAPE00626,45.699505,10.920329,213
SHAPE00626,45.69972,10.919948,214
SHAPE00626,45.700123,10.919386,215
SHAPE00626,45.700356,10.91903,216
SHAPE00626,45.70055,10.918627,217
SHAPE00626,45.70061,10.918674,218
SHAPE00626,45.70061,10.918674,219
SHAPE00626,45.701256,10.919182,220
SHAPE00626,45.702507,10.920028,221
SHAPE00626,45.70298,10.920345,222
SHAPE00626,45.703823,10.921071,223
SHAPE00626,45.704445,10.921508,224
SHAPE00626,45.704723,10.921778,225
SHAPE00626,45.70473,10.921751,226
SHAPE00626,45.70473,10.921751,227
SHAPE00626,45.704723,10.921778,228
SHAPE00626,45.70508,10.92218,229
SHAPE00626,45.7053,10.922439,230
SHAPE00626,45.70564,10.922789,231
SHAPE00626,45.70601,10.92313,232
SHAPE00626,45.70697,10.923936,233
SHAPE00626,45.708805,10.924918,234
SHAPE00626,45.70888,10.924958,235
SHAPE00626,45.70969,10.925442,236
SHAPE00626,45.710506,10.926059,237
SHAPE00626,45.7112,10.92646,238
SHAPE00626,45.71191,10.926737,239
SHAPE00626,45.71191,10.926737,240
SHAPE00626,45.71215,10.92683,241
SHAPE00626,45.713173,10.92713,242
SHAPE00626,45.713917,10.927507,243
SHAPE00626,45.714127,10.927595,244
SHAPE00626,45.714478,10.927654,245
SHAPE00626,45.714558,10.927662,246
SHAPE00626,45.714867,10.927691,247
SHAPE00626,45.715267,10.92769,248
SHAPE00626,45.715706,10.927705,249
SHAPE00626,45.715946,10.927741,250
SHAPE00626,45.716114,10.92778,251
SHAPE00626,45.71628,10.927838,252
SHAPE00626,45.71771,10.928427,253
SHAPE00626,45.717937,10.928487,254
SHAPE00626,45.718166,10.928529,255
SHAPE00626,45.718636,10.928558,256
SHAPE00626,45.719097,10.92856,257
SHAPE00626,45.719128,10.928562,258
SHAPE00626,45.719128,10.928562,259
SHAPE00626,45.719296,10.92857,260
SHAPE00626,45.719498,10.928605,261
SHAPE00626,45.719875,10.928697,262
SHAPE00626,45.720116,10.928778,263
SHAPE00626,45.720356,10.928871,264
SHAPE00626,45.720745,10.929067,265
SHAPE00626,45.721104,10.929178,266
SHAPE00626,45.721447,10.929234,267
SHAPE00626,45.721703,10.929248,268
SHAPE00626,45.721783,10.929276,269
SHAPE00626,45.72284,10.930065,270
SHAPE00626,45.72442,10.931235,271
SHAPE00626,45.7247,10.931456,272
SHAPE00626,45.725018,10.931748,273
SHAPE00626,45.725185,10.931953,274
SHAPE00626,45.725315,10.932152,275
SHAPE00626,45.725407,10.93235,276
SHAPE00626,45.725636,10.932877,277
SHAPE00626,45.725735,10.933042,278
SHAPE00626,45.72593,10.933364,279
SHAPE00626,45.726044,10.933558,280
SHAPE00626,45.7264,10.9341,281
SHAPE00626,45.72664,10.934358,282
SHAPE00626,45.727108,10.934794,283
SHAPE00626,45.727795,10.935541,284
SHAPE00626,45.727943,10.935734,285
SHAPE00626,45.727997,10.935836,286
SHAPE00626,45.728046,10.935962,287
SHAPE00626,45.728233,10.936537,288
SHAPE00626,45.72828,10.936685,289
SHAPE00626,45.728783,10.937597,290
SHAPE00626,45.729137,10.938274,291
SHAPE00626,45.729275,10.938537,292
SHAPE00626,45.72936,10.938656,293
SHAPE00626,45.729473,10.938814,294
SHAPE00626,45.729626,10.938968,295
SHAPE00626,45.729786,10.93911,296
SHAPE00626,45.730026,10.93926,297
SHAPE00626,45.73039,10.939422,298
SHAPE00626,45.73039,10.939422,299
SHAPE00626,45.73061,10.93952,300
SHAPE00626,45.73097,10.939678,301
SHAPE00626,45.73104,10.939711,302
SHAPE00626,45.73171,10.939998,303
SHAPE00626,45.731777,10.940015,304
SHAPE00626,45.731846,10.940025,305
SHAPE00626,45.731937,10.940029,306
SHAPE00626,45.732006,10.940022,307
SHAPE00626,45.73209,10.940001,308
SHAPE00626,45.732174,10.93997,309
SHAPE00626,45.732258,10.939979,310
SHAPE00626,45.732315,10.939992,311
SHAPE00626,45.732353,10.940003,312
SHAPE00626,45.732376,10.94003,313
SHAPE00626,45.7324,10.940048,314
SHAPE00626,45.73243,10.940062,315
SHAPE00626,45.73247,10.940073,316
SHAPE00626,45.73252,10.94008,317
SHAPE00626,45.73256,10.940077,318
SHAPE00626,45.732605,10.940067,319
SHAPE00626,45.732643,10.940053,320
SHAPE00626,45.73269,10.940017,321
SHAPE00626,45.73273,10.940001,322
SHAPE00626,45.73277,10.939992,323
SHAPE00626,45.7328,10.939998,324
SHAPE00626,45.732845,10.940022,325
SHAPE00626,45.73288,10.940048,326
SHAPE00626,45.732906,10.940079,327
SHAPE00626,45.733078,10.940557,328
SHAPE00626,45.73311,10.940629,329
SHAPE00626,45.73316,10.940736,330
SHAPE00626,45.733208,10.940825,331
SHAPE00626,45.73327,10.940907,332
SHAPE00626,45.733345,10.94101,333
SHAPE00626,45.733444,10.941088,334
SHAPE00626,45.733574,10.94117,335
SHAPE00626,45.733707,10.941224,336
SHAPE00626,45.733932,10.941225,337
SHAPE00626,45.734116,10.941208,338
SHAPE00626,45.734264,10.941215,339
SHAPE00626,45.73432,10.941216,340
SHAPE00626,45.73436,10.941241,341
SHAPE00626,45.734398,10.941278,342
SHAPE00626,45.734425,10.941294,343
SHAPE00626,45.734455,10.941296,344
SHAPE00626,45.734497,10.94131,345
SHAPE00626,45.73453,10.94133,346
SHAPE00626,45.734562,10.941357,347
SHAPE00626,45.73462,10.941412,348
SHAPE00626,45.73466,10.941458,349
SHAPE00626,45.7347,10.941502,350
SHAPE00626,45.73486,10.941798,351
SHAPE00626,45.73492,10.941913,352
SHAPE00626,45.73502,10.942111,353
SHAPE00626,45.735218,10.942489,354
SHAPE00626,45.735344,10.942732,355
SHAPE00626,45.735455,10.94295,356
SHAPE00626,45.735455,10.94295,357
SHAPE00626,45.73551,10.943063,358
SHAPE00626,45.735985,10.944001,359
SHAPE00626,45.736233,10.944468,360
SHAPE00626,45.736496,10.944934,361
SHAPE00626,45.73665,10.945209,362
SHAPE00626,45.73675,10.945454,363
SHAPE00626,45.73685,10.945729,364
SHAPE00626,45.736904,10.945927,365
SHAPE00626,45.736942,10.946119,366
SHAPE00626,45.73697,10.946329,367
SHAPE00626,45.736984,10.946498,368
SHAPE00627,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE00627,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE00627,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE00627,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE00627,46.174896,11.827845,5
SHAPE00627,46.175213,11.828036,6
SHAPE00627,46.175293,11.828066,7
SHAPE00627,46.175404,11.828106,8
SHAPE00627,46.17551,11.828136,9
SHAPE00627,46.17557,11.828179,10
SHAPE00627,46.175613,11.828268,11
SHAPE00627,46.175625,11.828334,12
SHAPE00627,46.175648,11.828531,13
SHAPE00627,46.17567,11.828746,14
SHAPE00627,46.17568,11.828798,15
SHAPE00627,46.175724,11.829165,16
SHAPE00627,46.175735,11.829268,17
SHAPE00627,46.175743,11.8294,18
SHAPE00627,46.175755,11.829534,19
SHAPE00627,46.175743,11.829627,20
SHAPE00627,46.175724,11.82984,21
SHAPE00627,46.175663,11.830497,22
SHAPE00627,46.175686,11.830523,23
SHAPE00627,46.175724,11.830537,24
SHAPE00627,46.175747,11.83055,25
SHAPE00627,46.175976,11.830544,26
SHAPE00627,46.176342,11.830567,27
SHAPE00627,46.17639,11.830569,28
SHAPE00627,46.177208,11.830599,29
SHAPE00627,46.177242,11.830615,30
SHAPE00627,46.177296,11.830679,31
SHAPE00627,46.17733,11.830742,32
SHAPE00627,46.177418,11.830953,33
SHAPE00627,46.177494,11.83113,34
SHAPE00627,46.1775,11.831152,35
SHAPE00627,46.177536,11.831222,36
SHAPE00627,46.17759,11.831333,37
SHAPE00627,46.17759,11.831333,38
SHAPE00627,46.177597,11.831348,39
SHAPE00627,46.177643,11.831435,40
SHAPE00627,46.177704,11.831553,41
SHAPE00627,46.177788,11.831719,42
SHAPE00627,46.177853,11.831832,43
SHAPE00627,46.17789,11.831897,44
SHAPE00627,46.177925,11.831938,45
SHAPE00627,46.17795,11.831957,46
SHAPE00627,46.178158,11.832075,47
SHAPE00627,46.178394,11.832192,48
SHAPE00627,46.178604,11.832291,49
SHAPE00627,46.17879,11.832376,50
SHAPE00627,46.178947,11.832454,51
SHAPE00627,46.17891,11.832588,52
SHAPE00627,46.178844,11.83287,53
SHAPE00627,46.178818,11.833011,54
SHAPE00627,46.178795,11.833141,55
SHAPE00627,46.17878,11.833301,56
SHAPE00627,46.17878,11.833336,57
SHAPE00627,46.17878,11.833363,58
SHAPE00627,46.17883,11.833564,59
SHAPE00627,46.178852,11.833641,60
SHAPE00627,46.178913,11.833797,61
SHAPE00627,46.179245,11.834626,62
SHAPE00627,46.1793,11.834802,63
SHAPE00627,46.179344,11.835008,64
SHAPE00627,46.179516,11.835633,65
SHAPE00627,46.179638,11.836061,66
SHAPE00627,46.18002,11.837095,67
SHAPE00627,46.18011,11.837405,68
SHAPE00627,46.180283,11.83795,69
SHAPE00627,46.180305,11.838046,70
SHAPE00627,46.180683,11.839605,71
SHAPE00627,46.180855,11.840327,72
SHAPE00627,46.180878,11.840426,73
SHAPE00627,46.180893,11.840478,74
SHAPE00627,46.180923,11.840584,75
SHAPE00627,46.180992,11.840797,76
SHAPE00627,46.18108,11.84099,77
SHAPE00627,46.181152,11.841133,78
SHAPE00627,46.181152,11.841133,79
SHAPE00627,46.181274,11.841365,80
SHAPE00627,46.181965,11.842296,81
SHAPE00627,46.182747,11.843308,82
SHAPE00627,46.18327,11.844014,83
SHAPE00627,46.18381,11.84466,84
SHAPE00627,46.183983,11.844819,85
SHAPE00627,46.184135,11.844948,86
SHAPE00627,46.184956,11.845658,87
SHAPE00627,46.185055,11.845876,88
SHAPE00627,46.185146,11.846229,89
SHAPE00627,46.185307,11.847305,90
SHAPE00627,46.18557,11.848927,91
SHAPE00627,46.18568,11.849155,92
SHAPE00627,46.1859,11.849432,93
SHAPE00627,46.1861,11.849723,94
SHAPE00627,46.18652,11.850536,95
SHAPE00627,46.186554,11.850616,96
SHAPE00627,46.186592,11.850698,97
SHAPE00627,46.186623,11.850797,98
SHAPE00627,46.186646,11.850993,99
SHAPE00627,46.186646,11.851091,100
SHAPE00627,46.18663,11.851184,101
SHAPE00627,46.186607,11.851283,102
SHAPE00627,46.18657,11.851365,103
SHAPE00627,46.186485,11.851505,104
SHAPE00627,46.186394,11.851602,105
SHAPE00627,46.18634,11.85164,106
SHAPE00627,46.18629,11.851645,107
SHAPE00627,46.186184,11.851598,108
SHAPE00627,46.18571,11.850992,109
SHAPE00627,46.185642,11.850909,110
SHAPE00627,46.185604,11.850881,111
SHAPE00627,46.185566,11.850882,112
SHAPE00627,46.185524,11.850931,113
SHAPE00627,46.18551,11.851006,114
SHAPE00627,46.185524,11.851116,115
SHAPE00627,46.18567,11.851355,116
SHAPE00627,46.185875,11.851936,117
SHAPE00627,46.186066,11.852748,118
SHAPE00627,46.18609,11.852861,119
SHAPE00627,46.186092,11.852915,120
SHAPE00627,46.186077,11.852954,121
SHAPE00627,46.186054,11.85299,122
SHAPE00627,46.186028,11.853003,123
SHAPE00627,46.186005,11.853009,124
SHAPE00627,46.18598,11.852997,125
SHAPE00627,46.18552,11.852386,126
SHAPE00627,46.185448,11.852291,127
SHAPE00627,46.18542,11.85227,128
SHAPE00627,46.18539,11.852264,129
SHAPE00627,46.18534,11.85231,130
SHAPE00627,46.185318,11.852374,131
SHAPE00627,46.185307,11.852435,132
SHAPE00627,46.185314,11.852501,133
SHAPE00627,46.18536,11.852612,134
SHAPE00627,46.185802,11.853512,135
SHAPE00627,46.186577,11.854542,136
SHAPE00627,46.18682,11.854842,137
SHAPE00627,46.186935,11.855011,138
SHAPE00627,46.18699,11.855133,139
SHAPE00627,46.18705,11.855311,140
SHAPE00627,46.187187,11.855703,141
SHAPE00627,46.187298,11.856056,142
SHAPE00627,46.187336,11.856238,143
SHAPE00627,46.187355,11.856387,144
SHAPE00627,46.187366,11.856582,145
SHAPE00627,46.18736,11.856756,146
SHAPE00627,46.187336,11.857657,147
SHAPE00627,46.187317,11.858035,148
SHAPE00627,46.187298,11.858186,149
SHAPE00627,46.187252,11.85833,150
SHAPE00627,46.18714,11.858614,151
SHAPE00627,46.186695,11.859326,152
SHAPE00627,46.186615,11.859506,153
SHAPE00627,46.18653,11.859731,154
SHAPE00627,46.1865,11.8599,155
SHAPE00627,46.186512,11.860105,156
SHAPE00627,46.18655,11.860235,157
SHAPE00627,46.186604,11.860332,158
SHAPE00627,46.186684,11.860443,159
SHAPE00627,46.186756,11.860528,160
SHAPE00627,46.186848,11.8606,161
SHAPE00627,46.186943,11.860646,162
SHAPE00627,46.187023,11.860666,163
SHAPE00627,46.187134,11.860665,164
SHAPE00627,46.187187,11.86065,165
SHAPE00627,46.187244,11.860611,166
SHAPE00627,46.187366,11.860494,167
SHAPE00627,46.1875,11.860379,168
SHAPE00627,46.187607,11.860318,169
SHAPE00627,46.187683,11.860276,170
SHAPE00627,46.187923,11.860172,171
SHAPE00627,46.187973,11.860147,172
SHAPE00627,46.188023,11.860135,173
SHAPE00627,46.188076,11.860143,174
SHAPE00627,46.18816,11.860188,175
SHAPE00627,46.188225,11.860259,176
SHAPE00627,46.18834,11.860424,177
SHAPE00627,46.188427,11.860545,178
SHAPE00627,46.188515,11.860662,179
SHAPE00627,46.188572,11.860734,180
SHAPE00627,46.188644,11.8608,181
SHAPE00627,46.18871,11.860823,182
SHAPE00627,46.188843,11.860824,183
SHAPE00627,46.18902,11.860825,184
SHAPE00627,46.189064,11.86083,185
SHAPE00627,46.189106,11.860844,186
SHAPE00627,46.189148,11.860858,187
SHAPE00627,46.189346,11.861003,188
SHAPE00627,46.18953,11.861134,189
SHAPE00627,46.18957,11.861159,190
SHAPE00627,46.18957,11.861159,191
SHAPE00627,46.189713,11.861247,192
SHAPE00627,46.189808,11.861292,193
SHAPE00627,46.18985,11.861336,194
SHAPE00627,46.189873,11.861367,195
SHAPE00627,46.189896,11.86142,196
SHAPE00627,46.18989,11.861486,197
SHAPE00627,46.18986,11.861549,198
SHAPE00627,46.189823,11.861566,199
SHAPE00627,46.189766,11.861576,200
SHAPE00627,46.189674,11.861547,201
SHAPE00627,46.189445,11.861495,202
SHAPE00627,46.189358,11.861498,203
SHAPE00627,46.189262,11.861541,204
SHAPE00627,46.189182,11.86158,205
SHAPE00627,46.189114,11.861635,206
SHAPE00627,46.189045,11.861731,207
SHAPE00627,46.188995,11.861839,208
SHAPE00627,46.188942,11.86201,209
SHAPE00627,46.188927,11.862159,210
SHAPE00627,46.18892,11.862337,211
SHAPE00627,46.18893,11.862491,212
SHAPE00627,46.18894,11.862644,213
SHAPE00627,46.188965,11.86293,214
SHAPE00627,46.18897,11.863257,215
SHAPE00627,46.188957,11.863366,216
SHAPE00627,46.18894,11.863433,217
SHAPE00627,46.18886,11.863538,218
SHAPE00627,46.188778,11.863621,219
SHAPE00627,46.188633,11.863752,220
SHAPE00627,46.188602,11.863804,221
SHAPE00627,46.188595,11.863865,222
SHAPE00627,46.188614,11.863953,223
SHAPE00627,46.188644,11.863991,224
SHAPE00627,46.18868,11.864006,225
SHAPE00627,46.188824,11.863986,226
SHAPE00627,46.188972,11.863943,227
SHAPE00627,46.18905,11.863929,228
SHAPE00627,46.18913,11.863953,229
SHAPE00627,46.189156,11.863977,230
SHAPE00627,46.18918,11.864006,231
SHAPE00627,46.18919,11.864085,232
SHAPE00627,46.189182,11.864157,233
SHAPE00627,46.18916,11.864205,234
SHAPE00627,46.189137,11.864235,235
SHAPE00627,46.189056,11.864298,236
SHAPE00627,46.18898,11.864347,237
SHAPE00627,46.188553,11.864527,238
SHAPE00627,46.188454,11.864572,239
SHAPE00627,46.18835,11.8646,240
SHAPE00627,46.188034,11.864619,241
SHAPE00627,46.18793,11.864665,242
SHAPE00627,46.18783,11.864728,243
SHAPE00627,46.187733,11.864801,244
SHAPE00627,46.187637,11.8649,245
SHAPE00627,46.187508,11.865035,246
SHAPE00627,46.187443,11.865072,247
SHAPE00627,46.18738,11.865096,248
SHAPE00627,46.18729,11.865128,249
SHAPE00627,46.187244,11.865155,250
SHAPE00627,46.187202,11.865211,251
SHAPE00627,46.187157,11.865315,252
SHAPE00627,46.187138,11.86539,253
SHAPE00627,46.187122,11.865499,254
SHAPE00627,46.18711,11.8657,255
SHAPE00627,46.187088,11.865974,256
SHAPE00627,46.187057,11.866268,257
SHAPE00627,46.186985,11.866608,258
SHAPE00627,46.1869,11.866937,259
SHAPE00627,46.186825,11.867172,260
SHAPE00627,46.186745,11.867439,261
SHAPE00627,46.186405,11.868421,262
SHAPE00627,46.18635,11.868567,263
SHAPE00627,46.18632,11.868677,264
SHAPE00627,46.186306,11.868823,265
SHAPE00627,46.186287,11.869103,266
SHAPE00627,46.18627,11.869226,267
SHAPE00627,46.186234,11.869329,268
SHAPE00627,46.186172,11.869403,269
SHAPE00627,46.1861,11.869436,270
SHAPE00627,46.18586,11.869434,271
SHAPE00627,46.185787,11.869447,272
SHAPE00627,46.18572,11.869485,273
SHAPE00627,46.185673,11.869561,274
SHAPE00627,46.185654,11.869659,275
SHAPE00627,46.18566,11.86976,276
SHAPE00627,46.1857,11.869843,277
SHAPE00627,46.18577,11.869887,278
SHAPE00627,46.185852,11.8699,279
SHAPE00627,46.186115,11.869883,280
SHAPE00627,46.1862,11.869895,281
SHAPE00627,46.18627,11.869944,282
SHAPE00627,46.186317,11.870031,283
SHAPE00627,46.186333,11.870143,284
SHAPE00627,46.186314,11.870255,285
SHAPE00627,46.186264,11.870352,286
SHAPE00627,46.186073,11.870625,287
SHAPE00627,46.186016,11.870738,288
SHAPE00627,46.185966,11.870858,289
SHAPE00627,46.185894,11.871097,290
SHAPE00627,46.18585,11.87134,291
SHAPE00627,46.185844,11.871467,292
SHAPE00627,46.185852,11.871595,293
SHAPE00627,46.18594,11.872155,294
SHAPE00627,46.185986,11.872462,295
SHAPE00627,46.185993,11.872618,296
SHAPE00627,46.18598,11.872779,297
SHAPE00627,46.185955,11.872951,298
SHAPE00627,46.18592,11.873098,299
SHAPE00627,46.185886,11.873197,300
SHAPE00627,46.185825,11.873335,301
SHAPE00627,46.185658,11.873615,302
SHAPE00627,46.185204,11.874248,303
SHAPE00627,46.185184,11.874277,304
SHAPE00627,46.18513,11.874364,305
SHAPE00627,46.185066,11.87449,306
SHAPE00627,46.185013,11.874631,307
SHAPE00627,46.18498,11.874801,308
SHAPE00627,46.184967,11.874944,309
SHAPE00627,46.184963,11.875123,310
SHAPE00627,46.18497,11.875284,311
SHAPE00627,46.184986,11.875427,312
SHAPE00627,46.185112,11.876285,313
SHAPE00627,46.18516,11.876604,314
SHAPE00627,46.185287,11.877934,315
SHAPE00627,46.185345,11.878425,316
SHAPE00627,46.185375,11.878592,317
SHAPE00627,46.185413,11.878757,318
SHAPE00627,46.185463,11.878923,319
SHAPE00627,46.18561,11.879341,320
SHAPE00627,46.185863,11.88006,321
SHAPE00627,46.186466,11.881773,322
SHAPE00627,46.186825,11.882799,323
SHAPE00627,46.186916,11.883138,324
SHAPE00627,46.187153,11.883977,325
SHAPE00627,46.187256,11.884288,326
SHAPE00627,46.187336,11.884493,327
SHAPE00627,46.1874,11.884635,328
SHAPE00627,46.187992,11.885482,329
SHAPE00627,46.188652,11.886465,330
SHAPE00627,46.18899,11.886953,331
SHAPE00627,46.18907,11.887085,332
SHAPE00627,46.189144,11.887228,333
SHAPE00627,46.189205,11.887381,334
SHAPE00627,46.189255,11.88754,335
SHAPE00627,46.189293,11.887705,336
SHAPE00627,46.189423,11.888543,337
SHAPE00627,46.18949,11.888861,338
SHAPE00627,46.189568,11.889161,339
SHAPE00627,46.18973,11.889656,340
SHAPE00627,46.18978,11.889739,341
SHAPE00627,46.189846,11.889783,342
SHAPE00627,46.189922,11.889791,343
SHAPE00627,46.190002,11.889772,344
SHAPE00627,46.190258,11.889656,345
SHAPE00627,46.190346,11.889632,346
SHAPE00627,46.190437,11.889634,347
SHAPE00627,46.19048,11.889657,348
SHAPE00627,46.19051,11.8897,349
SHAPE00627,46.190548,11.889818,350
SHAPE00627,46.190563,11.889956,351
SHAPE00627,46.19057,11.890203,352
SHAPE00627,46.190582,11.890315,353
SHAPE00627,46.190617,11.890423,354
SHAPE00627,46.190674,11.890512,355
SHAPE00627,46.19075,11.890565,356
SHAPE00627,46.190834,11.890574,357
SHAPE00627,46.190926,11.890542,358
SHAPE00627,46.191006,11.890475,359
SHAPE00627,46.191074,11.890378,360
SHAPE00627,46.191128,11.890258,361
SHAPE00627,46.1912,11.890021,362
SHAPE00627,46.19125,11.889942,363
SHAPE00627,46.19128,11.88991,364
SHAPE00627,46.191322,11.889899,365
SHAPE00627,46.191357,11.88993,366
SHAPE00627,46.191364,11.889973,367
SHAPE00627,46.19137,11.890063,368
SHAPE00627,46.191307,11.890378,369
SHAPE00627,46.1913,11.890489,370
SHAPE00627,46.191307,11.890715,371
SHAPE00627,46.19134,11.891255,372
SHAPE00627,46.191357,11.891336,373
SHAPE00627,46.19139,11.891387,374
SHAPE00627,46.19144,11.891385,375
SHAPE00627,46.191494,11.891327,376
SHAPE00627,46.19153,11.891227,377
SHAPE00627,46.191704,11.890272,378
SHAPE00627,46.191742,11.890155,379
SHAPE00627,46.191784,11.890092,380
SHAPE00627,46.191807,11.89009,381
SHAPE00627,46.191826,11.890098,382
SHAPE00627,46.19184,11.890115,383
SHAPE00627,46.191864,11.890151,384
SHAPE00627,46.191864,11.890245,385
SHAPE00627,46.191868,11.890554,386
SHAPE00627,46.191868,11.89068,387
SHAPE00627,46.191906,11.891188,388
SHAPE00627,46.191925,11.891446,389
SHAPE00627,46.191944,11.892159,390
SHAPE00627,46.19193,11.892469,391
SHAPE00627,46.191883,11.892946,392
SHAPE00627,46.191875,11.893111,393
SHAPE00627,46.191887,11.893783,394
SHAPE00627,46.19188,11.894298,395
SHAPE00627,46.191868,11.894469,396
SHAPE00627,46.19176,11.895504,397
SHAPE00627,46.19164,11.896996,398
SHAPE00627,46.19164,11.897083,399
SHAPE00627,46.191658,11.897154,400
SHAPE00627,46.1917,11.897189,401
SHAPE00627,46.191753,11.897171,402
SHAPE00627,46.1918,11.897106,403
SHAPE00627,46.191975,11.896736,404
SHAPE00627,46.192017,11.896667,405
SHAPE00627,46.192066,11.896636,406
SHAPE00627,46.192116,11.896652,407
SHAPE00627,46.192154,11.896703,408
SHAPE00627,46.192158,11.896801,409
SHAPE00627,46.1921,11.897342,410
SHAPE00627,46.192093,11.897604,411
SHAPE00627,46.192097,11.897733,412
SHAPE00627,46.19222,11.899364,413
SHAPE00627,46.192284,11.89987,414
SHAPE00627,46.192352,11.900207,415
SHAPE00627,46.19237,11.900365,416
SHAPE00627,46.192448,11.900773,417
SHAPE00627,46.192474,11.900928,418
SHAPE00627,46.1925,11.901143,419
SHAPE00627,46.192513,11.901245,420
SHAPE00627,46.192577,11.901883,421
SHAPE00627,46.19262,11.902388,422
SHAPE00627,46.192657,11.902734,423
SHAPE00627,46.192657,11.902734,424
SHAPE00627,46.192696,11.903065,425
SHAPE00627,46.19285,11.904232,426
SHAPE00627,46.19295,11.904848,427
SHAPE00627,46.193012,11.905212,428
SHAPE00627,46.193012,11.905212,429
SHAPE00627,46.193047,11.90542,430
SHAPE00627,46.193134,11.905889,431
SHAPE00627,46.19321,11.906317,432
SHAPE00627,46.193253,11.906586,433
SHAPE00627,46.193314,11.907008,434
SHAPE00627,46.193386,11.908064,435
SHAPE00627,46.193474,11.909005,436
SHAPE00627,46.193497,11.909396,437
SHAPE00627,46.193512,11.910171,438
SHAPE00627,46.193535,11.910518,439
SHAPE00627,46.193558,11.910682,440
SHAPE00627,46.19359,11.910844,441
SHAPE00627,46.194126,11.913129,442
SHAPE00627,46.194176,11.913463,443
SHAPE00627,46.19419,11.91363,444
SHAPE00627,46.194218,11.91425,445
SHAPE00627,46.194237,11.914379,446
SHAPE00627,46.194267,11.914487,447
SHAPE00627,46.19432,11.914568,448
SHAPE00627,46.1944,11.914623,449
SHAPE00627,46.19459,11.914681,450
SHAPE00627,46.194916,11.914751,451
SHAPE00627,46.195026,11.914792,452
SHAPE00627,46.19513,11.91485,453
SHAPE00627,46.19523,11.914929,454
SHAPE00627,46.19532,11.91502,455
SHAPE00627,46.195404,11.915124,456
SHAPE00627,46.19571,11.915581,457
SHAPE00627,46.195858,11.915817,458
SHAPE00627,46.196056,11.916201,459
SHAPE00627,46.196297,11.916734,460
SHAPE00627,46.196438,11.916975,461
SHAPE00627,46.19668,11.917299,462
SHAPE00627,46.197025,11.917688,463
SHAPE00627,46.197197,11.917892,464
SHAPE00627,46.197346,11.918117,465
SHAPE00627,46.197407,11.918237,466
SHAPE00627,46.19746,11.918359,467
SHAPE00627,46.1975,11.918483,468
SHAPE00627,46.197563,11.918706,469
SHAPE00627,46.197594,11.918867,470
SHAPE00627,46.19762,11.919005,471
SHAPE00627,46.19766,11.919495,472
SHAPE00627,46.19766,11.919756,473
SHAPE00627,46.19763,11.919968,474
SHAPE00627,46.197517,11.920322,475
SHAPE00627,46.197247,11.920531,476
SHAPE00627,46.197243,11.92076,477
SHAPE00627,46.19736,11.920951,478
SHAPE00627,46.19754,11.920938,479
SHAPE00627,46.198032,11.920828,480
SHAPE00627,46.19827,11.920786,481
SHAPE00627,46.198498,11.92078,482
SHAPE00627,46.19867,11.92082,483
SHAPE00627,46.198795,11.920881,484
SHAPE00627,46.198925,11.920973,485
SHAPE00627,46.199062,11.921119,486
SHAPE00627,46.19914,11.921208,487
SHAPE00627,46.19919,11.921238,488
SHAPE00627,46.199245,11.921249,489
SHAPE00627,46.1994,11.921258,490
SHAPE00627,46.19962,11.921244,491
SHAPE00627,46.2006,11.920991,492
SHAPE00627,46.200798,11.921,493
SHAPE00627,46.200905,11.920959,494
SHAPE00627,46.20103,11.920877,495
SHAPE00627,46.20113,11.920839,496
SHAPE00627,46.201225,11.920846,497
SHAPE00627,46.201378,11.920897,498
SHAPE00627,46.20199,11.921215,499
SHAPE00627,46.20242,11.921247,500
SHAPE00627,46.202896,11.921073,501
SHAPE00627,46.20351,11.920794,502
SHAPE00627,46.2039,11.920388,503
SHAPE00627,46.20402,11.92026,504
SHAPE00627,46.20407,11.920218,505
SHAPE00627,46.2041,11.920205,506
SHAPE00627,46.204136,11.920219,507
SHAPE00627,46.204185,11.920296,508
SHAPE00627,46.204178,11.920363,509
SHAPE00627,46.204155,11.920423,510
SHAPE00627,46.203854,11.920739,511
SHAPE00627,46.203552,11.921058,512
SHAPE00627,46.202877,11.921686,513
SHAPE00627,46.202045,11.92216,514
SHAPE00627,46.201748,11.922308,515
SHAPE00627,46.201717,11.922329,516
SHAPE00627,46.20169,11.922384,517
SHAPE00627,46.201706,11.922457,518
SHAPE00627,46.201725,11.922489,519
SHAPE00627,46.201763,11.922504,520
SHAPE00627,46.201946,11.922538,521
SHAPE00627,46.203114,11.922705,522
SHAPE00627,46.203228,11.922715,523
SHAPE00627,46.203407,11.922745,524
SHAPE00627,46.203495,11.922749,525
SHAPE00627,46.20358,11.922744,526
SHAPE00627,46.20369,11.922711,527
SHAPE00627,46.203747,11.922647,528
SHAPE00627,46.20378,11.922601,529
SHAPE00627,46.203842,11.922478,530
SHAPE00627,46.203896,11.922358,531
SHAPE00627,46.203957,11.92222,532
SHAPE00627,46.204014,11.922098,533
SHAPE00627,46.20407,11.921955,534
SHAPE00627,46.20411,11.921881,535
SHAPE00627,46.20416,11.92184,536
SHAPE00627,46.20423,11.921809,537
SHAPE00627,46.20429,11.921848,538
SHAPE00627,46.20442,11.922013,539
SHAPE00627,46.20456,11.922183,540
SHAPE00627,46.20467,11.922333,541
SHAPE00627,46.204865,11.92264,542
SHAPE00627,46.204956,11.922863,543
SHAPE00627,46.205013,11.923139,544
SHAPE00627,46.20506,11.923299,545
SHAPE00627,46.205124,11.923419,546
SHAPE00627,46.205246,11.923541,547
SHAPE00627,46.205498,11.923667,548
SHAPE00627,46.205547,11.923736,549
SHAPE00627,46.20557,11.923879,550
SHAPE00627,46.20554,11.923996,551
SHAPE00627,46.2055,11.924056,552
SHAPE00627,46.20527,11.924143,553
SHAPE00627,46.205032,11.924237,554
SHAPE00627,46.204903,11.924352,555
SHAPE00627,46.204838,11.924578,556
SHAPE00627,46.20476,11.92488,557
SHAPE00627,46.204758,11.925162,558
SHAPE00627,46.20488,11.925487,559
SHAPE00627,46.20516,11.926118,560
SHAPE00627,46.205307,11.92645,561
SHAPE00627,46.205654,11.927207,562
SHAPE00627,46.205715,11.927302,563
SHAPE00627,46.205833,11.927381,564
SHAPE00627,46.206142,11.927493,565
SHAPE00627,46.206333,11.927524,566
SHAPE00627,46.206543,11.927463,567
SHAPE00627,46.206833,11.927374,568
SHAPE00627,46.20709,11.927301,569
SHAPE00627,46.20714,11.9273,570
SHAPE00627,46.20714,11.9273,571
SHAPE00627,46.207184,11.927299,572
SHAPE00627,46.20726,11.927353,573
SHAPE00627,46.20731,11.927464,574
SHAPE00627,46.20737,11.927657,575
SHAPE00627,46.20741,11.927852,576
SHAPE00627,46.20749,11.927987,577
SHAPE00627,46.20754,11.928102,578
SHAPE00627,46.207565,11.928106,579
SHAPE00627,46.20762,11.92807,580
SHAPE00627,46.207718,11.927977,581
SHAPE00627,46.207874,11.927772,582
SHAPE00627,46.208042,11.927587,583
SHAPE00627,46.208233,11.927505,584
SHAPE00627,46.20847,11.927511,585
SHAPE00627,46.20871,11.927536,586
SHAPE00627,46.208828,11.927582,587
SHAPE00627,46.20894,11.927685,588
SHAPE00627,46.209034,11.927851,589
SHAPE00627,46.20923,11.928333,590
SHAPE00627,46.20928,11.928516,591
SHAPE00627,46.209305,11.928712,592
SHAPE00627,46.209297,11.928964,593
SHAPE00627,46.209244,11.929246,594
SHAPE00627,46.208748,11.930805,595
SHAPE00627,46.208687,11.931047,596
SHAPE00627,46.208637,11.93128,597
SHAPE00627,46.208637,11.93128,598
SHAPE00627,46.20862,11.931376,599
SHAPE00627,46.208447,11.93247,600
SHAPE00627,46.20829,11.933638,601
SHAPE00627,46.207977,11.935837,602
SHAPE00627,46.207867,11.936322,603
SHAPE00627,46.20777,11.936527,604
SHAPE00627,46.20767,11.936728,605
SHAPE00627,46.207504,11.937023,606
SHAPE00627,46.20732,11.937359,607
SHAPE00627,46.20722,11.937549,608
SHAPE00627,46.20707,11.937801,609
SHAPE00627,46.20694,11.938073,610
SHAPE00627,46.206768,11.938495,611
SHAPE00627,46.206768,11.938495,612
SHAPE00627,46.206764,11.938506,613
SHAPE00627,46.206566,11.938983,614
SHAPE00627,46.206505,11.939198,615
SHAPE00627,46.20647,11.939431,616
SHAPE00627,46.2064,11.940336,617
SHAPE00627,46.206314,11.940803,618
SHAPE00627,46.206276,11.941005,619
SHAPE00627,46.206253,11.941247,620
SHAPE00627,46.20624,11.941541,621
SHAPE00627,46.206253,11.941867,622
SHAPE00627,46.20628,11.942082,623
SHAPE00627,46.206398,11.94236,624
SHAPE00627,46.206524,11.942617,625
SHAPE00627,46.206547,11.942842,626
SHAPE00627,46.2065,11.943097,627
SHAPE00627,46.206486,11.943357,628
SHAPE00627,46.206543,11.943706,629
SHAPE00627,46.206573,11.944044,630
SHAPE00627,46.20653,11.944541,631
SHAPE00627,46.206467,11.945016,632
SHAPE00627,46.206463,11.945364,633
SHAPE00627,46.206482,11.945724,634
SHAPE00627,46.206615,11.946177,635
SHAPE00627,46.206684,11.946407,636
SHAPE00627,46.206688,11.946431,637
SHAPE00627,46.206688,11.946431,638
SHAPE00627,46.20672,11.946588,639
SHAPE00627,46.206745,11.946971,640
SHAPE00627,46.20674,11.947359,641
SHAPE00627,46.206738,11.9477,642
SHAPE00627,46.206688,11.948046,643
SHAPE00627,46.206642,11.948353,644
SHAPE00627,46.206657,11.948732,645
SHAPE00627,46.206757,11.949165,646
SHAPE00627,46.206913,11.949574,647
SHAPE00627,46.207054,11.94996,648
SHAPE00627,46.207256,11.950308,649
SHAPE00627,46.207462,11.95053,650
SHAPE00627,46.20761,11.950815,651
SHAPE00627,46.20782,11.951488,652
SHAPE00627,46.207905,11.951977,653
SHAPE00627,46.207905,11.951977,654
SHAPE00627,46.207935,11.952157,655
SHAPE00627,46.207943,11.952546,656
SHAPE00627,46.207993,11.952964,657
SHAPE00627,46.20799,11.953474,658
SHAPE00627,46.207863,11.95393,659
SHAPE00627,46.20782,11.954268,660
SHAPE00627,46.207855,11.954569,661
SHAPE00627,46.208023,11.954793,662
SHAPE00627,46.208305,11.955,663
SHAPE00627,46.2086,11.955117,664
SHAPE00627,46.20906,11.955247,665
SHAPE00627,46.20945,11.955557,666
SHAPE00627,46.209686,11.955745,667
SHAPE00627,46.209892,11.955736,668
SHAPE00627,46.210056,11.955592,669
SHAPE00627,46.210217,11.95544,670
SHAPE00627,46.21045,11.955251,671
SHAPE00627,46.210587,11.95518,672
SHAPE00627,46.210884,11.955036,673
SHAPE00627,46.211037,11.954935,674
SHAPE00627,46.2114,11.954439,675
SHAPE00627,46.21164,11.954293,676
SHAPE00627,46.211796,11.954249,677
SHAPE00627,46.212044,11.954157,678
SHAPE00627,46.212265,11.953712,679
SHAPE00627,46.212307,11.953624,680
SHAPE00627,46.21241,11.953532,681
SHAPE00627,46.21241,11.953532,682
SHAPE00627,46.212708,11.953264,683
SHAPE00627,46.21316,11.953007,684
SHAPE00627,46.21356,11.952964,685
SHAPE00627,46.21365,11.952926,686
SHAPE00627,46.213715,11.952849,687
SHAPE00627,46.213947,11.952358,688
SHAPE00627,46.21401,11.952273,689
SHAPE00627,46.214092,11.952222,690
SHAPE00627,46.214405,11.952102,691
SHAPE00627,46.2145,11.952081,692
SHAPE00627,46.214634,11.952107,693
SHAPE00627,46.2148,11.952145,694
SHAPE00627,46.21494,11.952202,695
SHAPE00627,46.21526,11.952435,696
SHAPE00627,46.21539,11.952508,697
SHAPE00627,46.21603,11.952628,698
SHAPE00627,46.216267,11.952743,699
SHAPE00627,46.216835,11.953043,700
SHAPE00627,46.21701,11.953083,701
SHAPE00627,46.217304,11.953059,702
SHAPE00627,46.217384,11.953031,703
SHAPE00627,46.217533,11.95295,704
SHAPE00627,46.21761,11.952922,705
SHAPE00627,46.218063,11.952858,706
SHAPE00627,46.21815,11.952868,707
SHAPE00627,46.21823,11.952898,708
SHAPE00627,46.218357,11.952998,709
SHAPE00627,46.2186,11.953188,710
SHAPE00627,46.218708,11.953236,711
SHAPE00627,46.218815,11.953263,712
SHAPE00627,46.218872,11.953278,713
SHAPE00627,46.219063,11.953327,714
SHAPE00627,46.21932,11.953421,715
SHAPE00627,46.219677,11.953569,716
SHAPE00627,46.219814,11.953584,717
SHAPE00627,46.219902,11.953568,718
SHAPE00627,46.219986,11.953515,719
SHAPE00627,46.22035,11.953229,720
SHAPE00627,46.22045,11.95317,721
SHAPE00627,46.220535,11.953162,722
SHAPE00627,46.22064,11.953194,723
SHAPE00627,46.22074,11.95325,724
SHAPE00627,46.220837,11.953349,725
SHAPE00627,46.2209,11.953434,726
SHAPE00627,46.22098,11.953589,727
SHAPE00627,46.22112,11.953923,728
SHAPE00627,46.2213,11.954511,729
SHAPE00627,46.22136,11.95464,730
SHAPE00627,46.22139,11.954672,731
SHAPE00627,46.22143,11.954691,732
SHAPE00627,46.221504,11.954698,733
SHAPE00627,46.22165,11.954619,734
SHAPE00627,46.22165,11.954619,735
SHAPE00627,46.22166,11.954613,736
SHAPE00627,46.221725,11.954537,737
SHAPE00627,46.221756,11.954465,738
SHAPE00627,46.22178,11.95435,739
SHAPE00627,46.221794,11.953969,740
SHAPE00627,46.22181,11.953718,741
SHAPE00627,46.22181,11.953591,742
SHAPE00627,46.221817,11.953505,743
SHAPE00627,46.221863,11.953436,744
SHAPE00627,46.221912,11.953397,745
SHAPE00627,46.22197,11.953392,746
SHAPE00627,46.222023,11.953419,747
SHAPE00627,46.222164,11.953625,748
SHAPE00627,46.22239,11.954,749
SHAPE00627,46.222424,11.954079,750
SHAPE00627,46.222443,11.954192,751
SHAPE00627,46.22245,11.954315,752
SHAPE00627,46.22239,11.955121,753
SHAPE00627,46.22239,11.955293,754
SHAPE00627,46.222404,11.955376,755
SHAPE00627,46.222435,11.955435,756
SHAPE00627,46.2225,11.955503,757
SHAPE00627,46.222794,11.955689,758
SHAPE00627,46.22288,11.955734,759
SHAPE00627,46.222916,11.955749,760
SHAPE00627,46.222946,11.95575,761
SHAPE00627,46.222965,11.955741,762
SHAPE00627,46.222984,11.955723,763
SHAPE00627,46.222996,11.955681,764
SHAPE00627,46.222992,11.95564,765
SHAPE00627,46.222973,11.955607,766
SHAPE00627,46.22266,11.955316,767
SHAPE00627,46.22263,11.955273,768
SHAPE00627,46.22262,11.955221,769
SHAPE00627,46.222622,11.955168,770
SHAPE00627,46.22265,11.955126,771
SHAPE00627,46.22269,11.95512,772
SHAPE00627,46.22273,11.955135,773
SHAPE00627,46.222954,11.955394,774
SHAPE00627,46.223324,11.955597,775
SHAPE00627,46.223415,11.955622,776
SHAPE00627,46.223682,11.955646,777
SHAPE00627,46.2238,11.955623,778
SHAPE00627,46.22387,11.955636,779
SHAPE00627,46.223915,11.955667,780
SHAPE00627,46.223946,11.955709,781
SHAPE00627,46.223965,11.955767,782
SHAPE00627,46.223976,11.955847,783
SHAPE00627,46.223965,11.955983,784
SHAPE00627,46.22384,11.956805,785
SHAPE00627,46.2238,11.956967,786
SHAPE00627,46.22371,11.957214,787
SHAPE00627,46.22368,11.957373,788
SHAPE00627,46.223686,11.957499,789
SHAPE00627,46.223705,11.957623,790
SHAPE00627,46.223743,11.95769,791
SHAPE00627,46.223793,11.957739,792
SHAPE00627,46.223846,11.957767,793
SHAPE00627,46.223953,11.957794,794
SHAPE00627,46.223984,11.957794,795
SHAPE00627,46.223984,11.957794,796
SHAPE00627,46.224136,11.957797,797
SHAPE00627,46.22471,11.957715,798
SHAPE00627,46.2248,11.957656,799
SHAPE00627,46.224888,11.957561,800
SHAPE00627,46.224945,11.957456,801
SHAPE00627,46.225018,11.957249,802
SHAPE00627,46.225098,11.956952,803
SHAPE00627,46.225174,11.95666,804
SHAPE00627,46.22518,11.956633,805
SHAPE00627,46.225227,11.956412,806
SHAPE00627,46.225246,11.956294,807
SHAPE00627,46.225277,11.956225,808
SHAPE00627,46.225323,11.956205,809
SHAPE00627,46.225365,11.956214,810
SHAPE00627,46.22562,11.956453,811
SHAPE00627,46.225643,11.956475,812
SHAPE00627,46.225815,11.956616,813
SHAPE00627,46.226093,11.956932,814
SHAPE00627,46.226143,11.956985,815
SHAPE00627,46.226223,11.95703,816
SHAPE00627,46.226414,11.957082,817
SHAPE00627,46.226513,11.957114,818
SHAPE00627,46.226593,11.95717,819
SHAPE00627,46.22671,11.957285,820
SHAPE00627,46.22701,11.957678,821
SHAPE00627,46.227127,11.957776,822
SHAPE00627,46.227276,11.957817,823
SHAPE00627,46.227585,11.957882,824
SHAPE00627,46.227764,11.95789,825
SHAPE00627,46.227882,11.957873,826
SHAPE00627,46.22848,11.957676,827
SHAPE00627,46.228615,11.95763,828
SHAPE00627,46.228733,11.957579,829
SHAPE00627,46.228832,11.957512,830
SHAPE00627,46.22905,11.957316,831
SHAPE00627,46.22905,11.957316,832
SHAPE00627,46.22917,11.957206,833
SHAPE00627,46.22925,11.957132,834
SHAPE00627,46.229336,11.957098,835
SHAPE00627,46.22943,11.957089,836
SHAPE00627,46.229515,11.9571,837
SHAPE00627,46.22996,11.957256,838
SHAPE00627,46.230328,11.95727,839
SHAPE00627,46.230423,11.957277,840
SHAPE00627,46.230515,11.95731,841
SHAPE00627,46.230583,11.957362,842
SHAPE00627,46.230698,11.957479,843
SHAPE00627,46.23091,11.957728,844
SHAPE00627,46.230984,11.957789,845
SHAPE00627,46.23105,11.957819,846
SHAPE00627,46.231464,11.957913,847
SHAPE00627,46.231514,11.957938,848
SHAPE00627,46.231567,11.957989,849
SHAPE00627,46.23161,11.958057,850
SHAPE00627,46.23167,11.958179,851
SHAPE00627,46.232136,11.959297,852
SHAPE00627,46.23218,11.959357,853
SHAPE00627,46.23225,11.959405,854
SHAPE00627,46.232697,11.959591,855
SHAPE00627,46.233116,11.959734,856
SHAPE00627,46.233154,11.959781,857
SHAPE00627,46.233177,11.959843,858
SHAPE00627,46.23318,11.960052,859
SHAPE00627,46.233154,11.960181,860
SHAPE00627,46.233124,11.960264,861
SHAPE00627,46.23306,11.960336,862
SHAPE00627,46.23272,11.960569,863
SHAPE00627,46.232662,11.960611,864
SHAPE00627,46.232624,11.960677,865
SHAPE00627,46.232162,11.962008,866
SHAPE00627,46.232113,11.962214,867
SHAPE00627,46.232098,11.962447,868
SHAPE00627,46.232124,11.962719,869
SHAPE00627,46.232174,11.962933,870
SHAPE00627,46.232414,11.963778,871
SHAPE00627,46.233196,11.965396,872
SHAPE00627,46.233276,11.965572,873
SHAPE00627,46.233337,11.965755,874
SHAPE00627,46.233376,11.965949,875
SHAPE00627,46.233444,11.966557,876
SHAPE00627,46.23351,11.966949,877
SHAPE00627,46.233574,11.967143,878
SHAPE00627,46.233692,11.96733,879
SHAPE00627,46.23408,11.967907,880
SHAPE00627,46.236553,11.972379,881
SHAPE00627,46.236618,11.972512,882
SHAPE00627,46.23666,11.972635,883
SHAPE00627,46.236687,11.972761,884
SHAPE00627,46.236706,11.972985,885
SHAPE00627,46.23672,11.973573,886
SHAPE00627,46.236717,11.973669,887
SHAPE00627,46.23671,11.973882,888
SHAPE00627,46.23661,11.974528,889
SHAPE00627,46.236443,11.97446,890
SHAPE00627,46.236443,11.97446,891
SHAPE00627,46.23661,11.974528,892
SHAPE00627,46.236526,11.975058,893
SHAPE00627,46.236485,11.97553,894
SHAPE00627,46.23648,11.975683,895
SHAPE00627,46.23649,11.975747,896
SHAPE00627,46.236496,11.975813,897
SHAPE00627,46.23652,11.975921,898
SHAPE00627,46.236572,11.976048,899
SHAPE00627,46.23678,11.976448,900
SHAPE00627,46.2369,11.976602,901
SHAPE00627,46.23778,11.977321,902
SHAPE00627,46.238506,11.977785,903
SHAPE00627,46.239002,11.977884,904
SHAPE00627,46.239258,11.97784,905
SHAPE00627,46.239388,11.977791,906
SHAPE00627,46.239548,11.977678,907
SHAPE00627,46.239708,11.977608,908
SHAPE00627,46.23985,11.977602,909
SHAPE00627,46.24018,11.977662,910
SHAPE00627,46.240967,11.977859,911
SHAPE00627,46.24117,11.977857,912
SHAPE00627,46.241375,11.977794,913
SHAPE00627,46.241444,11.977733,914
SHAPE00627,46.241524,11.977612,915
SHAPE00627,46.241596,11.97748,916
SHAPE00627,46.241646,11.977447,917
SHAPE00627,46.24168,11.977447,918
SHAPE00627,46.241714,11.977478,919
SHAPE00627,46.241726,11.977544,920
SHAPE00627,46.241722,11.977637,921
SHAPE00627,46.241676,11.977742,922
SHAPE00627,46.24154,11.97791,923
SHAPE00627,46.241405,11.977986,924
SHAPE00627,46.24077,11.978175,925
SHAPE00627,46.24053,11.978268,926
SHAPE00627,46.23992,11.978845,927
SHAPE00627,46.23974,11.978907,928
SHAPE00627,46.239338,11.978912,929
SHAPE00627,46.23847,11.979058,930
SHAPE00627,46.23839,11.979087,931
SHAPE00627,46.238346,11.979134,932
SHAPE00627,46.238316,11.979187,933
SHAPE00627,46.23831,11.97925,934
SHAPE00627,46.238327,11.979301,935
SHAPE00627,46.238373,11.979342,936
SHAPE00627,46.23842,11.979361,937
SHAPE00627,46.2385,11.979342,938
SHAPE00627,46.23873,11.979268,939
SHAPE00627,46.238976,11.979226,940
SHAPE00627,46.239506,11.97925,941
SHAPE00627,46.239704,11.979321,942
SHAPE00627,46.240013,11.979441,943
SHAPE00627,46.240154,11.97947,944
SHAPE00627,46.24028,11.979455,945
SHAPE00627,46.241215,11.979133,946
SHAPE00627,46.241467,11.979038,947
SHAPE00627,46.2415,11.979031,948
SHAPE00627,46.24154,11.979041,949
SHAPE00627,46.24156,11.979071,950
SHAPE00627,46.241577,11.979122,951
SHAPE00627,46.241573,11.979172,952
SHAPE00627,46.241558,11.979218,953
SHAPE00627,46.24152,11.979242,954
SHAPE00627,46.241287,11.979278,955
SHAPE00627,46.241077,11.979468,956
SHAPE00627,46.240982,11.979535,957
SHAPE00627,46.240677,11.979648,958
SHAPE00627,46.240604,11.979689,959
SHAPE00627,46.24044,11.979878,960
SHAPE00627,46.24037,11.979943,961
SHAPE00627,46.240307,11.979974,962
SHAPE00627,46.240208,11.979986,963
SHAPE00627,46.239754,11.97993,964
SHAPE00627,46.239594,11.979929,965
SHAPE00627,46.239258,11.980026,966
SHAPE00627,46.239136,11.980077,967
SHAPE00627,46.238995,11.980193,968
SHAPE00627,46.238785,11.980398,969
SHAPE00627,46.23867,11.980468,970
SHAPE00627,46.238598,11.980487,971
SHAPE00627,46.23846,11.980508,972
SHAPE00627,46.238415,11.980542,973
SHAPE00627,46.23839,11.980598,974
SHAPE00627,46.238403,11.98068,975
SHAPE00627,46.238438,11.980703,976
SHAPE00627,46.238487,11.980711,977
SHAPE00627,46.238884,11.980555,978
SHAPE00627,46.239437,11.980417,979
SHAPE00627,46.239532,11.980398,980
SHAPE00627,46.23961,11.980404,981
SHAPE00627,46.23968,11.980424,982
SHAPE00627,46.24043,11.980866,983
SHAPE00627,46.240524,11.980886,984
SHAPE00627,46.240646,11.980873,985
SHAPE00627,46.240734,11.98084,986
SHAPE00627,46.240963,11.980675,987
SHAPE00627,46.241043,11.98064,988
SHAPE00627,46.24116,11.980623,989
SHAPE00627,46.24188,11.980607,990
SHAPE00627,46.242065,11.980616,991
SHAPE00627,46.242256,11.980706,992
SHAPE00627,46.242943,11.981087,993
SHAPE00627,46.24322,11.981176,994
SHAPE00627,46.243633,11.981477,995
SHAPE00627,46.244125,11.981673,996
SHAPE00627,46.244843,11.982181,997
SHAPE00627,46.245068,11.982318,998
SHAPE00627,46.245346,11.982309,999
SHAPE00627,46.24562,11.981986,1000
SHAPE00627,46.245865,11.981725,1001
SHAPE00627,46.245995,11.981632,1002
SHAPE00627,46.24607,11.981612,1003
SHAPE00627,46.246254,11.981664,1004
SHAPE00627,46.246456,11.981729,1005
SHAPE00627,46.246986,11.981884,1006
SHAPE00627,46.247337,11.981976,1007
SHAPE00627,46.24748,11.981949,1008
SHAPE00627,46.247753,11.981915,1009
SHAPE00627,46.24837,11.981686,1010
SHAPE00627,46.24837,11.981686,1011
SHAPE00627,46.24858,11.981608,1012
SHAPE00627,46.24912,11.981455,1013
SHAPE00627,46.24925,11.981357,1014
SHAPE00627,46.24943,11.981255,1015
SHAPE00627,46.24955,11.981219,1016
SHAPE00627,46.250454,11.981128,1017
SHAPE00627,46.25054,11.981071,1018
SHAPE00627,46.25059,11.981004,1019
SHAPE00627,46.250694,11.980857,1020
SHAPE00627,46.250927,11.980491,1021
SHAPE00627,46.250984,11.980421,1022
SHAPE00627,46.251034,11.980383,1023
SHAPE00627,46.25111,11.980381,1024
SHAPE00627,46.25117,11.980412,1025
SHAPE00627,46.25125,11.980464,1026
SHAPE00627,46.25134,11.980564,1027
SHAPE00627,46.2514,11.980659,1028
SHAPE00627,46.25145,11.980781,1029
SHAPE00627,46.251472,11.9809,1030
SHAPE00627,46.25148,11.981093,1031
SHAPE00627,46.25145,11.981326,1032
SHAPE00627,46.251408,11.981551,1033
SHAPE00627,46.2514,11.981809,1034
SHAPE00627,46.251408,11.982076,1035
SHAPE00627,46.25142,11.982165,1036
SHAPE00627,46.251442,11.982285,1037
SHAPE00627,46.251507,11.982389,1038
SHAPE00627,46.251637,11.982463,1039
SHAPE00627,46.25248,11.982644,1040
SHAPE00627,46.25266,11.982738,1041
SHAPE00627,46.253082,11.983005,1042
SHAPE00627,46.253544,11.983401,1043
SHAPE00627,46.25361,11.983458,1044
SHAPE00627,46.25371,11.983545,1045
SHAPE00627,46.25403,11.9837,1046
SHAPE00627,46.254223,11.983793,1047
SHAPE00627,46.25484,11.984097,1048
SHAPE00627,46.25484,11.984097,1049
SHAPE00627,46.254986,11.984166,1050
SHAPE00627,46.25505,11.984198,1051
SHAPE00627,46.25591,11.984424,1052
SHAPE00627,46.256367,11.984545,1053
SHAPE00627,46.257153,11.984441,1054
SHAPE00627,46.25747,11.984193,1055
SHAPE00627,46.25756,11.984174,1056
SHAPE00627,46.25766,11.984206,1057
SHAPE00627,46.25767,11.984218,1058
SHAPE00627,46.257744,11.984273,1059
SHAPE00627,46.25779,11.984395,1060
SHAPE00627,46.25783,11.984891,1061
SHAPE00627,46.257828,11.985003,1062
SHAPE00627,46.257824,11.985218,1063
SHAPE00627,46.257656,11.986511,1064
SHAPE00627,46.25767,11.98663,1065
SHAPE00627,46.25774,11.986732,1066
SHAPE00627,46.258244,11.987102,1067
SHAPE00627,46.258278,11.987194,1068
SHAPE00627,46.25829,11.987326,1069
SHAPE00627,46.258194,11.988062,1070
SHAPE00627,46.25824,11.988473,1071
SHAPE00627,46.25834,11.988777,1072
SHAPE00627,46.258453,11.988959,1073
SHAPE00627,46.258583,11.989048,1074
SHAPE00627,46.258728,11.989058,1075
SHAPE00627,46.258877,11.989014,1076
SHAPE00627,46.259064,11.988885,1077
SHAPE00627,46.25939,11.988587,1078
SHAPE00627,46.25949,11.988543,1079
SHAPE00627,46.259567,11.988555,1080
SHAPE00627,46.25964,11.988635,1081
SHAPE00627,46.259655,11.988696,1082
SHAPE00627,46.259678,11.988778,1083
SHAPE00627,46.259674,11.988801,1084
SHAPE00627,46.259674,11.988801,1085
SHAPE00627,46.259525,11.989574,1086
SHAPE00627,46.259598,11.990293,1087
SHAPE00627,46.259605,11.990854,1088
SHAPE00627,46.2596,11.9911,1089
SHAPE00627,46.259613,11.991219,1090
SHAPE00627,46.259636,11.99132,1091
SHAPE00627,46.259678,11.991381,1092
SHAPE00627,46.259743,11.991419,1093
SHAPE00627,46.259815,11.99143,1094
SHAPE00627,46.259888,11.991388,1095
SHAPE00627,46.259953,11.991301,1096
SHAPE00627,46.260025,11.991161,1097
SHAPE00627,46.26009,11.990977,1098
SHAPE00627,46.260128,11.990832,1099
SHAPE00627,46.260185,11.990752,1100
SHAPE00627,46.260235,11.990743,1101
SHAPE00627,46.26029,11.990769,1102
SHAPE00627,46.26033,11.99083,1103
SHAPE00627,46.260353,11.990925,1104
SHAPE00627,46.26037,11.991083,1105
SHAPE00627,46.260468,11.992237,1106
SHAPE00627,46.260494,11.992434,1107
SHAPE00627,46.260525,11.992664,1108
SHAPE00627,46.260773,11.993921,1109
SHAPE00627,46.260902,11.994289,1110
SHAPE00627,46.26103,11.994548,1111
SHAPE00627,46.26296,11.997105,1112
SHAPE00627,46.26385,11.997853,1113
SHAPE00627,46.264973,11.998798,1114
SHAPE00627,46.265007,11.998864,1115
SHAPE00627,46.265003,11.998946,1116
SHAPE00627,46.264973,11.999005,1117
SHAPE00627,46.26493,11.999036,1118
SHAPE00627,46.264854,11.999029,1119
SHAPE00627,46.264297,11.998772,1120
SHAPE00627,46.264004,11.998691,1121
SHAPE00627,46.263767,11.998662,1122
SHAPE00627,46.26359,11.998683,1123
SHAPE00627,46.26313,11.999021,1124
SHAPE00627,46.263092,11.99909,1125
SHAPE00627,46.26309,11.999227,1126
SHAPE00627,46.263123,11.99931,1127
SHAPE00627,46.26319,11.999359,1128
SHAPE00627,46.26331,11.999378,1129
SHAPE00627,46.263683,11.999482,1130
SHAPE00627,46.264812,12.000224,1131
SHAPE00627,46.265686,12.000793,1132
SHAPE00627,46.26587,12.00098,1133
SHAPE00627,46.266285,12.001574,1134
SHAPE00627,46.26737,12.002643,1135
SHAPE00627,46.267643,12.002847,1136
SHAPE00627,46.26871,12.003638,1137
SHAPE00627,46.26891,12.003807,1138
SHAPE00627,46.269035,12.00389,1139
SHAPE00627,46.269203,12.003932,1140
SHAPE00627,46.269253,12.003943,1141
SHAPE00627,46.26931,12.003963,1142
SHAPE00627,46.26938,12.003986,1143
SHAPE00627,46.270023,12.004293,1144
SHAPE00627,46.270054,12.004322,1145
SHAPE00627,46.270145,12.004411,1146
SHAPE00627,46.27037,12.004705,1147
SHAPE00627,46.27058,12.004843,1148
SHAPE00627,46.27103,12.005016,1149
SHAPE00627,46.271194,12.005024,1150
SHAPE00627,46.271313,12.00499,1151
SHAPE00627,46.271534,12.00485,1152
SHAPE00627,46.271534,12.00485,1153
SHAPE00627,46.271618,12.004796,1154
SHAPE00627,46.27172,12.004792,1155
SHAPE00627,46.27197,12.004935,1156
SHAPE00627,46.27203,12.004971,1157
SHAPE00627,46.27214,12.005016,1158
SHAPE00627,46.27221,12.005019,1159
SHAPE00627,46.272263,12.005005,1160
SHAPE00627,46.27263,12.004869,1161
SHAPE00627,46.27275,12.004884,1162
SHAPE00627,46.272823,12.004925,1163
SHAPE00627,46.27285,12.00494,1164
SHAPE00627,46.272987,12.005196,1165
SHAPE00627,46.273224,12.005631,1166
SHAPE00627,46.273254,12.005687,1167
SHAPE00627,46.273357,12.005774,1168
SHAPE00627,46.27356,12.005853,1169
SHAPE00627,46.27437,12.005855,1170
SHAPE00627,46.2745,12.00589,1171
SHAPE00627,46.274567,12.005956,1172
SHAPE00627,46.274628,12.006106,1173
SHAPE00627,46.274734,12.006892,1174
SHAPE00627,46.27485,12.007729,1175
SHAPE00627,46.27486,12.00788,1176
SHAPE00627,46.27482,12.00874,1177
SHAPE00627,46.27478,12.008941,1178
SHAPE00627,46.274723,12.009047,1179
SHAPE00627,46.274456,12.009269,1180
SHAPE00627,46.27434,12.009371,1181
SHAPE00627,46.2741,12.009583,1182
SHAPE00627,46.2741,12.009583,1183
SHAPE00627,46.27409,12.009953,1184
SHAPE00627,46.274124,12.010302,1185
SHAPE00627,46.274094,12.010578,1186
SHAPE00627,46.27408,12.011117,1187
SHAPE00627,46.27408,12.011522,1188
SHAPE00627,46.27409,12.011659,1189
SHAPE00627,46.27411,12.011771,1190
SHAPE00627,46.27415,12.011868,1191
SHAPE00627,46.274536,12.012418,1192
SHAPE00627,46.2747,12.012531,1193
SHAPE00627,46.27483,12.01273,1194
SHAPE00627,46.275112,12.013033,1195
SHAPE00627,46.275414,12.013524,1196
SHAPE00627,46.27562,12.013776,1197
SHAPE00627,46.275776,12.014095,1198
SHAPE00627,46.275803,12.014221,1199
SHAPE00627,46.275776,12.014301,1200
SHAPE00627,46.27581,12.014418,1201
SHAPE00627,46.27582,12.014482,1202
SHAPE00627,46.276157,12.016092,1203
SHAPE00627,46.276157,12.016132,1204
SHAPE00627,46.27616,12.016254,1205
SHAPE00627,46.27614,12.016397,1206
SHAPE00627,46.27611,12.016446,1207
SHAPE00627,46.27588,12.016894,1208
SHAPE00627,46.27588,12.016894,1209
SHAPE00627,46.275536,12.017551,1210
SHAPE00627,46.27546,12.017783,1211
SHAPE00627,46.275448,12.017895,1212
SHAPE00627,46.275383,12.018494,1213
SHAPE00627,46.275352,12.019016,1214
SHAPE00627,46.27538,12.01932,1215
SHAPE00627,46.275555,12.020161,1216
SHAPE00627,46.27555,12.020302,1217
SHAPE00627,46.275497,12.020783,1218
SHAPE00627,46.275517,12.02095,1219
SHAPE00627,46.27559,12.021078,1220
SHAPE00627,46.275738,12.021179,1221
SHAPE00627,46.275883,12.021227,1222
SHAPE00627,46.27599,12.021199,1223
SHAPE00627,46.27614,12.021084,1224
SHAPE00627,46.2763,12.020878,1225
SHAPE00627,46.276356,12.020734,1226
SHAPE00627,46.27672,12.019474,1227
SHAPE00627,46.276802,12.01933,1228
SHAPE00627,46.2776,12.018723,1229
SHAPE00627,46.277737,12.018702,1230
SHAPE00627,46.27791,12.018778,1231
SHAPE00627,46.27823,12.018942,1232
SHAPE00627,46.27882,12.019197,1233
SHAPE00627,46.279156,12.019356,1234
SHAPE00627,46.279312,12.019352,1235
SHAPE00627,46.279434,12.019322,1236
SHAPE00627,46.280613,12.01862,1237
SHAPE00627,46.28166,12.018307,1238
SHAPE00627,46.28238,12.017903,1239
SHAPE00627,46.28243,12.017914,1240
SHAPE00627,46.282455,12.017962,1241
SHAPE00627,46.282467,12.018051,1242
SHAPE00627,46.28243,12.018134,1243
SHAPE00627,46.28213,12.018311,1244
SHAPE00627,46.281967,12.018448,1245
SHAPE00627,46.281506,12.019023,1246
SHAPE00627,46.281326,12.019329,1247
SHAPE00627,46.281197,12.019678,1248
SHAPE00627,46.281147,12.019919,1249
SHAPE00627,46.281147,12.019919,1250
SHAPE00627,46.281105,12.02012,1251
SHAPE00627,46.28102,12.020676,1252
SHAPE00627,46.28098,12.020774,1253
SHAPE00627,46.28088,12.020839,1254
SHAPE00627,46.280777,12.020861,1255
SHAPE00627,46.280663,12.020833,1256
SHAPE00627,46.279957,12.020598,1257
SHAPE00627,46.279755,12.020461,1258
SHAPE00627,46.27968,12.020442,1259
SHAPE00627,46.279606,12.020486,1260
SHAPE00627,46.27957,12.020611,1261
SHAPE00627,46.279594,12.020744,1262
SHAPE00627,46.279755,12.021023,1263
SHAPE00627,46.279835,12.021084,1264
SHAPE00627,46.280136,12.021217,1265
SHAPE00627,46.280987,12.021471,1266
SHAPE00627,46.28112,12.021485,1267
SHAPE00627,46.281487,12.021397,1268
SHAPE00627,46.281776,12.021332,1269
SHAPE00627,46.281826,12.021273,1270
SHAPE00627,46.28211,12.020984,1271
SHAPE00627,46.282635,12.020391,1272
SHAPE00627,46.28277,12.020227,1273
SHAPE00627,46.28282,12.020117,1274
SHAPE00627,46.28298,12.019624,1275
SHAPE00627,46.28305,12.019551,1276
SHAPE00627,46.283127,12.019519,1277
SHAPE00627,46.283604,12.019603,1278
SHAPE00627,46.283745,12.01961,1279
SHAPE00627,46.28386,12.019567,1280
SHAPE00627,46.283966,12.019517,1281
SHAPE00627,46.28416,12.01937,1282
SHAPE00627,46.284245,12.01938,1283
SHAPE00627,46.284344,12.019412,1284
SHAPE00627,46.28505,12.019904,1285
SHAPE00627,46.285187,12.020015,1286
SHAPE00627,46.285187,12.020015,1287
SHAPE00627,46.285282,12.020094,1288
SHAPE00627,46.28536,12.020158,1289
SHAPE00627,46.28589,12.020598,1290
SHAPE00627,46.285904,12.020609,1291
SHAPE00627,46.286118,12.020721,1292
SHAPE00627,46.286255,12.020736,1293
SHAPE00627,46.28658,12.020745,1294
SHAPE00627,46.286636,12.020741,1295
SHAPE00627,46.286705,12.020766,1296
SHAPE00627,46.286728,12.020784,1297
SHAPE00627,46.28671,12.020813,1298
SHAPE00627,46.286697,12.020849,1299
SHAPE00627,46.286694,12.020887,1300
SHAPE00627,46.2867,12.020926,1301
SHAPE00627,46.286713,12.02096,1302
SHAPE00627,46.286613,12.02103,1303
SHAPE00627,46.28658,12.02104,1304
SHAPE00627,46.286533,12.021041,1305
SHAPE00627,46.28646,12.021017,1306
SHAPE00627,46.2864,12.020992,1307
SHAPE00627,46.286346,12.020985,1308
SHAPE00627,46.28623,12.020993,1309
SHAPE00627,46.286068,12.021032,1310
SHAPE00627,46.285915,12.021134,1311
SHAPE00627,46.285755,12.021305,1312
SHAPE00627,46.28562,12.021481,1313
SHAPE00627,46.28548,12.021849,1314
SHAPE00627,46.284634,12.022216,1315
SHAPE00631,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE00631,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE00631,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE00631,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE00631,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE00631,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE00631,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE00631,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE00631,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE00631,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE00631,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE00631,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE00631,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE00631,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE00631,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE00631,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE00631,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE00631,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE00631,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE00631,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE00631,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE00631,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE00631,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE00631,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE00631,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE00631,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE00631,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE00631,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE00631,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE00631,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE00631,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE00631,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE00631,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE00631,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE00631,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE00631,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE00631,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE00631,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE00631,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE00631,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE00631,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE00631,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE00631,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE00631,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE00631,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE00631,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE00631,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE00631,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE00631,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE00631,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE00631,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE00631,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE00631,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE00631,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE00631,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE00631,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE00631,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE00631,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE00631,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE00631,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE00631,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE00631,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE00631,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE00631,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE00631,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE00631,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE00631,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE00631,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE00631,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE00631,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE00631,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE00631,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE00631,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE00631,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE00631,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE00631,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE00631,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE00631,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE00631,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE00631,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE00631,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE00631,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE00631,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE00631,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE00631,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE00631,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE00631,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE00631,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE00631,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE00631,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE00631,45.88657,11.039377,91
SHAPE00631,45.88651,11.039392,92
SHAPE00631,45.886513,11.039409,93
SHAPE00631,45.88652,11.039475,94
SHAPE00631,45.886555,11.039865,95
SHAPE00631,45.886597,11.040322,96
SHAPE00631,45.886463,11.040315,97
SHAPE00631,45.886463,11.040315,98
SHAPE00631,45.88631,11.040306,99
SHAPE00631,45.886215,11.040309,100
SHAPE00631,45.88601,11.040324,101
SHAPE00631,45.885918,11.040351,102
SHAPE00631,45.8857,11.040504,103
SHAPE00631,45.885628,11.040581,104
SHAPE00631,45.885563,11.040645,105
SHAPE00631,45.885334,11.040854,106
SHAPE00631,45.885284,11.040901,107
SHAPE00631,45.885227,11.040937,108
SHAPE00631,45.885048,11.041104,109
SHAPE00631,45.884747,11.041389,110
SHAPE00631,45.88448,11.041638,111
SHAPE00631,45.884247,11.041745,112
SHAPE00631,45.88423,11.041742,113
SHAPE00631,45.884212,11.041744,114
SHAPE00631,45.884197,11.04175,115
SHAPE00631,45.88405,11.041545,116
SHAPE00631,45.883904,11.041297,117
SHAPE00631,45.883835,11.041175,118
SHAPE00631,45.883568,11.040785,119
SHAPE00631,45.883507,11.040684,120
SHAPE00631,45.883476,11.040634,121
SHAPE00631,45.883133,11.040066,122
SHAPE00631,45.882984,11.039836,123
SHAPE00631,45.882572,11.039195,124
SHAPE00631,45.882416,11.038951,125
SHAPE00631,45.88241,11.038937,126
SHAPE00631,45.88243,11.038905,127
SHAPE00631,45.882435,11.038861,128
SHAPE00631,45.882423,11.03882,129
SHAPE00631,45.882397,11.038798,130
SHAPE00631,45.882362,11.038803,131
SHAPE00631,45.88234,11.038833,132
SHAPE00631,45.882298,11.038771,133
SHAPE00631,45.882126,11.038518,134
SHAPE00631,45.88183,11.038063,135
SHAPE00631,45.88183,11.038063,136
SHAPE00631,45.8815,11.037558,137
SHAPE00631,45.88133,11.037303,138
SHAPE00631,45.881077,11.036938,139
SHAPE00631,45.881012,11.036842,140
SHAPE00631,45.880787,11.036495,141
SHAPE00631,45.88071,11.036379,142
SHAPE00631,45.880596,11.036201,143
SHAPE00631,45.88015,11.035599,144
SHAPE00631,45.879604,11.034999,145
SHAPE00631,45.879402,11.034791,146
SHAPE00631,45.879025,11.03442,147
SHAPE00631,45.87899,11.034382,148
SHAPE00631,45.87863,11.033998,149
SHAPE00631,45.877926,11.033197,150
SHAPE00631,45.87784,11.033154,151
SHAPE00631,45.87778,11.033051,152
SHAPE00631,45.877754,11.033023,153
SHAPE00631,45.877453,11.032681,154
SHAPE00631,45.87722,11.032428,155
SHAPE00631,45.87711,11.032207,156
SHAPE00631,45.87712,11.032174,157
SHAPE00631,45.87713,11.032124,158
SHAPE00631,45.87712,11.032073,159
SHAPE00631,45.877106,11.032027,160
SHAPE00631,45.87708,11.031992,161
SHAPE00631,45.877052,11.031974,162
SHAPE00631,45.87702,11.031966,163
SHAPE00631,45.876995,11.031971,164
SHAPE00631,45.876965,11.031988,165
SHAPE00631,45.876617,11.032024,166
SHAPE00631,45.87649,11.032007,167
SHAPE00631,45.87592,11.031922,168
SHAPE00631,45.875862,11.031912,169
SHAPE00631,45.875793,11.0319,170
SHAPE00631,45.87561,11.031867,171
SHAPE00631,45.87561,11.031867,172
SHAPE00631,45.875328,11.031816,173
SHAPE00631,45.874523,11.03167,174
SHAPE00631,45.87383,11.031557,175
SHAPE00631,45.87321,11.03144,176
SHAPE00631,45.873108,11.031323,177
SHAPE00631,45.87301,11.031183,178
SHAPE00631,45.872993,11.031138,179
SHAPE00631,45.87297,11.0311,180
SHAPE00631,45.872944,11.031072,181
SHAPE00631,45.872883,11.03093,182
SHAPE00631,45.87284,11.030726,183
SHAPE00631,45.872845,11.030426,184
SHAPE00631,45.872833,11.029164,185
SHAPE00631,45.872856,11.0291,186
SHAPE00631,45.87286,11.029088,187
SHAPE00631,45.872864,11.029074,188
SHAPE00631,45.872868,11.029058,189
SHAPE00631,45.872864,11.029043,190
SHAPE00631,45.872864,11.029036,191
SHAPE00631,45.87286,11.029028,192
SHAPE00631,45.872856,11.029021,193
SHAPE00631,45.872826,11.028955,194
SHAPE00631,45.872818,11.028777,195
SHAPE00631,45.872795,11.027532,196
SHAPE00631,45.872784,11.026323,197
SHAPE00631,45.872776,11.02559,198
SHAPE00631,45.87276,11.024456,199
SHAPE00631,45.87276,11.024337,200
SHAPE00631,45.87276,11.024337,201
SHAPE00631,45.87276,11.02427,202
SHAPE00631,45.87275,11.023262,203
SHAPE00631,45.872746,11.022463,204
SHAPE00631,45.872734,11.022193,205
SHAPE00631,45.872715,11.021965,206
SHAPE00631,45.872684,11.021716,207
SHAPE00631,45.872646,11.021494,208
SHAPE00631,45.87259,11.021136,209
SHAPE00631,45.872574,11.020941,210
SHAPE00631,45.8726,11.020896,211
SHAPE00631,45.87262,11.020844,212
SHAPE00631,45.87264,11.020766,213
SHAPE00631,45.872643,11.020684,214
SHAPE00631,45.87263,11.020604,215
SHAPE00631,45.87261,11.020531,216
SHAPE00631,45.872574,11.020474,217
SHAPE00631,45.872536,11.02043,218
SHAPE00631,45.87249,11.020398,219
SHAPE00631,45.87244,11.020382,220
SHAPE00631,45.87241,11.02038,221
SHAPE00631,45.872375,11.020384,222
SHAPE00631,45.872295,11.020287,223
SHAPE00631,45.87218,11.02007,224
SHAPE00631,45.872032,11.019679,225
SHAPE00631,45.87181,11.019259,226
SHAPE00631,45.87164,11.019001,227
SHAPE00631,45.871197,11.018324,228
SHAPE00631,45.870937,11.017923,229
SHAPE00631,45.870556,11.017313,230
SHAPE00631,45.870506,11.017237,231
SHAPE00631,45.87019,11.016737,232
SHAPE00631,45.87019,11.016737,233
SHAPE00631,45.87015,11.016674,234
SHAPE00631,45.869053,11.014891,235
SHAPE00631,45.86887,11.014535,236
SHAPE00631,45.868813,11.014409,237
SHAPE00631,45.868813,11.014409,238
SHAPE00631,45.868565,11.013825,239
SHAPE00631,45.868443,11.01343,240
SHAPE00631,45.868423,11.013336,241
SHAPE00631,45.868393,11.013167,242
SHAPE00631,45.868378,11.01306,243
SHAPE00631,45.868374,11.01298,244
SHAPE00631,45.868374,11.01287,245
SHAPE00631,45.868385,11.012849,246
SHAPE00631,45.868404,11.012794,247
SHAPE00631,45.868412,11.012733,248
SHAPE00631,45.868404,11.012673,249
SHAPE00631,45.868385,11.012621,250
SHAPE00631,45.86836,11.012577,251
SHAPE00631,45.86832,11.012548,252
SHAPE00631,45.86828,11.012535,253
SHAPE00631,45.86824,11.01254,254
SHAPE00631,45.868187,11.012577,255
SHAPE00631,45.868122,11.012444,256
SHAPE00631,45.868,11.012141,257
SHAPE00631,45.867687,11.011245,258
SHAPE00631,45.867447,11.010715,259
SHAPE00631,45.867382,11.010588,260
SHAPE00631,45.86731,11.010462,261
SHAPE00631,45.86722,11.010305,262
SHAPE00631,45.866825,11.009671,263
SHAPE00631,45.86662,11.009332,264
SHAPE00631,45.86655,11.009212,265
SHAPE00631,45.86653,11.009176,266
SHAPE00631,45.866455,11.009021,267
SHAPE00631,45.866405,11.008918,268
SHAPE00631,45.866367,11.008828,269
SHAPE00631,45.866344,11.008743,270
SHAPE00631,45.86632,11.008604,271
SHAPE00631,45.86631,11.008471,272
SHAPE00631,45.86631,11.008412,273
SHAPE00631,45.86632,11.008353,274
SHAPE00631,45.86636,11.008236,275
SHAPE00631,45.866394,11.008195,276
SHAPE00631,45.86643,11.008146,277
SHAPE00631,45.86645,11.008092,278
SHAPE00631,45.866474,11.008034,279
SHAPE00631,45.86649,11.007971,280
SHAPE00631,45.866497,11.007906,281
SHAPE00631,45.866497,11.007839,282
SHAPE00631,45.866493,11.007773,283
SHAPE00631,45.86648,11.00771,284
SHAPE00631,45.866463,11.007649,285
SHAPE00631,45.86644,11.007593,286
SHAPE00631,45.86641,11.007542,287
SHAPE00631,45.866257,11.007278,288
SHAPE00631,45.865963,11.006845,289
SHAPE00631,45.865707,11.00649,290
SHAPE00631,45.865643,11.006384,291
SHAPE00631,45.865467,11.006092,292
SHAPE00631,45.865067,11.005326,293
SHAPE00631,45.864586,11.004451,294
SHAPE00631,45.86439,11.004167,295
SHAPE00631,45.86409,11.003729,296
SHAPE00631,45.86388,11.003442,297
SHAPE00631,45.863724,11.003276,298
SHAPE00631,45.863567,11.003156,299
SHAPE00631,45.8634,11.003058,300
SHAPE00631,45.862057,11.002366,301
SHAPE00631,45.861942,11.002218,302
SHAPE00631,45.861916,11.002181,303
SHAPE00631,45.861843,11.002032,304
SHAPE00631,45.86184,11.001966,305
SHAPE00631,45.861816,11.001905,306
SHAPE00631,45.86179,11.001855,307
SHAPE00631,45.861748,11.001818,308
SHAPE00631,45.861702,11.001698,309
SHAPE00631,45.861652,11.001554,310
SHAPE00631,45.86166,11.001488,311
SHAPE00631,45.861675,11.001422,312
SHAPE00631,45.861813,11.000912,313
SHAPE00631,45.861847,11.000805,314
SHAPE00631,45.861893,11.00068,315
SHAPE00631,45.86192,11.000616,316
SHAPE00631,45.86192,11.000616,317
SHAPE00631,45.862106,11.000177,318
SHAPE00631,45.86216,11.000036,319
SHAPE00631,45.862198,10.99994,320
SHAPE00631,45.86232,10.999634,321
SHAPE00631,45.86243,10.999344,322
SHAPE00631,45.862762,10.998434,323
SHAPE00631,45.862778,10.998383,324
SHAPE00631,45.86313,10.997467,325
SHAPE00631,45.86315,10.99741,326
SHAPE00631,45.86315,10.99741,327
SHAPE00631,45.863174,10.997345,328
SHAPE00631,45.863453,10.996586,329
SHAPE00631,45.863564,10.996232,330
SHAPE00631,45.86359,10.996122,331
SHAPE00631,45.86361,10.996001,332
SHAPE00631,45.86362,10.995779,333
SHAPE00631,45.863575,10.995526,334
SHAPE00631,45.863445,10.995214,335
SHAPE00631,45.86294,10.994555,336
SHAPE00631,45.86242,10.993843,337
SHAPE00631,45.86233,10.993752,338
SHAPE00631,45.86223,10.993675,339
SHAPE00631,45.86211,10.99361,340
SHAPE00631,45.862,10.993566,341
SHAPE00631,45.8619,10.993539,342
SHAPE00631,45.861805,10.993526,343
SHAPE00631,45.861534,10.993492,344
SHAPE00631,45.861454,10.993475,345
SHAPE00631,45.861435,10.993467,346
SHAPE00631,45.861374,10.993442,347
SHAPE00631,45.861248,10.993359,348
SHAPE00631,45.86115,10.993264,349
SHAPE00631,45.86112,10.993228,350
SHAPE00631,45.86109,10.993185,351
SHAPE00631,45.86103,10.993091,352
SHAPE00631,45.860455,10.991934,353
SHAPE00631,45.860188,10.991475,354
SHAPE00631,45.860146,10.991433,355
SHAPE00631,45.860046,10.991339,356
SHAPE00631,45.860046,10.991339,357
SHAPE00631,45.859882,10.991186,358
SHAPE00631,45.859047,10.990681,359
SHAPE00631,45.858788,10.990528,360
SHAPE00631,45.858765,10.990515,361
SHAPE00631,45.857136,10.989562,362
SHAPE00631,45.857094,10.989545,363
SHAPE00631,45.856945,10.989473,364
SHAPE00631,45.856632,10.989326,365
SHAPE00631,45.8566,10.989306,366
SHAPE00631,45.856346,10.989182,367
SHAPE00631,45.856052,10.989032,368
SHAPE00631,45.855923,10.988946,369
SHAPE00631,45.855797,10.988846,370
SHAPE00631,45.85575,10.988801,371
SHAPE00631,45.855705,10.988755,372
SHAPE00631,45.855637,10.988674,373
SHAPE00631,45.855614,10.988648,374
SHAPE00631,45.85559,10.988619,375
SHAPE00631,45.85554,10.988558,376
SHAPE00631,45.855522,10.988528,377
SHAPE00631,45.85539,10.988312,378
SHAPE00631,45.85516,10.987913,379
SHAPE00631,45.854893,10.98746,380
SHAPE00631,45.854813,10.987312,381
SHAPE00631,45.854748,10.987181,382
SHAPE00631,45.854664,10.986967,383
SHAPE00631,45.85458,10.986687,384
SHAPE00631,45.85457,10.986648,385
SHAPE00631,45.854504,10.986365,386
SHAPE00631,45.85447,10.986103,387
SHAPE00631,45.854393,10.985558,388
SHAPE00631,45.854324,10.98501,389
SHAPE00631,45.85421,10.984131,390
SHAPE00631,45.854168,10.983763,391
SHAPE00631,45.854137,10.983513,392
SHAPE00631,45.854103,10.983257,393
SHAPE00631,45.85409,10.983182,394
SHAPE00631,45.854034,10.982833,395
SHAPE00631,45.853985,10.982592,396
SHAPE00631,45.853947,10.982411,397
SHAPE00631,45.85389,10.982208,398
SHAPE00631,45.853806,10.981962,399
SHAPE00631,45.85378,10.981897,400
SHAPE00631,45.853706,10.981713,401
SHAPE00631,45.85369,10.981676,402
SHAPE00631,45.853683,10.981653,403
SHAPE00631,45.85347,10.981087,404
SHAPE00631,45.85326,10.980552,405
SHAPE00631,45.85321,10.980436,406
SHAPE00631,45.853165,10.980339,407
SHAPE00631,45.853085,10.980225,408
SHAPE00631,45.853,10.980123,409
SHAPE00631,45.852905,10.980041,410
SHAPE00631,45.85275,10.979929,411
SHAPE00631,45.852722,10.979916,412
SHAPE00631,45.85251,10.979799,413
SHAPE00631,45.852486,10.979788,414
SHAPE00631,45.85222,10.97963,415
SHAPE00631,45.852165,10.979592,416
SHAPE00631,45.852016,10.979497,417
SHAPE00631,45.85198,10.979467,418
SHAPE00631,45.851944,10.979437,419
SHAPE00631,45.851917,10.979406,420
SHAPE00631,45.851864,10.979337,421
SHAPE00631,45.851795,10.979223,422
SHAPE00631,45.851776,10.979195,423
SHAPE00631,45.85172,10.979114,424
SHAPE00631,45.851696,10.979068,425
SHAPE00631,45.851612,10.978929,426
SHAPE00631,45.851578,10.978865,427
SHAPE00631,45.851547,10.978811,428
SHAPE00631,45.851547,10.978811,429
SHAPE00631,45.851513,10.97875,430
SHAPE00631,45.85144,10.978605,431
SHAPE00631,45.851364,10.97849,432
SHAPE00631,45.85133,10.978433,433
SHAPE00631,45.851215,10.97825,434
SHAPE00631,45.85113,10.978104,435
SHAPE00631,45.851044,10.977944,436
SHAPE00631,45.851025,10.977909,437
SHAPE00631,45.85099,10.977887,438
SHAPE00631,45.85097,10.97788,439
SHAPE00631,45.850956,10.977874,440
SHAPE00631,45.85093,10.977869,441
SHAPE00631,45.85088,10.977874,442
SHAPE00631,45.850864,10.97788,443
SHAPE00631,45.850834,10.977912,444
SHAPE00631,45.850807,10.977943,445
SHAPE00631,45.850777,10.977972,446
SHAPE00631,45.850723,10.978003,447
SHAPE00631,45.850597,10.978071,448
SHAPE00631,45.850494,10.978091,449
SHAPE00631,45.850292,10.978138,450
SHAPE00631,45.849533,10.978312,451
SHAPE00631,45.849426,10.978329,452
SHAPE00631,45.8492,10.978376,453
SHAPE00631,45.849094,10.978422,454
SHAPE00631,45.84891,10.978463,455
SHAPE00631,45.848724,10.978462,456
SHAPE00631,45.84854,10.978424,457
SHAPE00631,45.847824,10.977923,458
SHAPE00631,45.84781,10.977921,459
SHAPE00631,45.84781,10.977921,460
SHAPE00631,45.84739,10.977835,461
SHAPE00631,45.847233,10.977862,462
SHAPE00631,45.846577,10.978164,463
SHAPE00631,45.846016,10.978426,464
SHAPE00631,45.845894,10.978513,465
SHAPE00631,45.845753,10.978197,466
SHAPE00631,45.845642,10.977957,467
SHAPE00631,45.845463,10.9776,468
SHAPE00631,45.845535,10.97755,469
SHAPE00631,45.845535,10.97755,470
SHAPE00631,45.845463,10.9776,471
SHAPE00631,45.845417,10.977563,472
SHAPE00631,45.845394,10.97754,473
SHAPE00631,45.84523,10.977293,474
SHAPE00631,45.845043,10.976986,475
SHAPE00631,45.845016,10.976876,476
SHAPE00631,45.845238,10.976483,477
SHAPE00631,45.84526,10.976449,478
SHAPE00631,45.84528,10.976419,479
SHAPE00631,45.845394,10.976087,480
SHAPE00631,45.84543,10.975985,481
SHAPE00631,45.84548,10.975906,482
SHAPE00631,45.845535,10.975868,483
SHAPE00631,45.845524,10.97582,484
SHAPE00631,45.845528,10.975763,485
SHAPE00631,45.84557,10.975665,486
SHAPE00631,45.846073,10.974944,487
SHAPE00631,45.846317,10.97458,488
SHAPE00631,45.846794,10.973713,489
SHAPE00631,45.846912,10.973467,490
SHAPE00631,45.84713,10.973001,491
SHAPE00631,45.847164,10.972793,492
SHAPE00631,45.84716,10.972617,493
SHAPE00631,45.847126,10.972296,494
SHAPE00631,45.8471,10.972116,495
SHAPE00631,45.847115,10.971893,496
SHAPE00631,45.847157,10.971713,497
SHAPE00631,45.847538,10.970855,498
SHAPE00631,45.847576,10.970703,499
SHAPE00631,45.847557,10.970593,500
SHAPE00631,45.847515,10.970521,501
SHAPE00631,45.84746,10.970476,502
SHAPE00631,45.847385,10.970488,503
SHAPE00631,45.847298,10.970574,504
SHAPE00631,45.847237,10.970662,505
SHAPE00631,45.847076,10.971097,506
SHAPE00631,45.846928,10.971671,507
SHAPE00631,45.846844,10.972264,508
SHAPE00631,45.846806,10.97241,509
SHAPE00631,45.846706,10.972569,510
SHAPE00631,45.846275,10.973105,511
SHAPE00631,45.846153,10.97322,512
SHAPE00631,45.84575,10.973419,513
SHAPE00631,45.845608,10.973445,514
SHAPE00631,45.845108,10.973536,515
SHAPE00631,45.844475,10.973753,516
SHAPE00631,45.84409,10.973959,517
SHAPE00631,45.843693,10.974213,518
SHAPE00631,45.84361,10.974248,519
SHAPE00631,45.843563,10.974227,520
SHAPE00631,45.843544,10.974218,521
SHAPE00631,45.84351,10.97415,522
SHAPE00631,45.843517,10.974048,523
SHAPE00631,45.843548,10.973994,524
SHAPE00631,45.843624,10.973925,525
SHAPE00631,45.844284,10.973525,526
SHAPE00631,45.844807,10.972896,527
SHAPE00631,45.84538,10.972573,528
SHAPE00631,45.8454,10.972494,529
SHAPE00631,45.8454,10.972427,530
SHAPE00631,45.845352,10.972363,531
SHAPE00631,45.845276,10.972343,532
SHAPE00631,45.845074,10.97244,533
SHAPE00631,45.844364,10.972869,534
SHAPE00631,45.844185,10.972908,535
SHAPE00631,45.84342,10.972963,536
SHAPE00631,45.8433,10.972958,537
SHAPE00631,45.843143,10.972927,538
SHAPE00631,45.84305,10.972891,539
SHAPE00631,45.842957,10.972855,540
SHAPE00631,45.842396,10.972556,541
SHAPE00631,45.84089,10.971558,542
SHAPE00631,45.840088,10.971334,543
SHAPE00631,45.83998,10.971265,544
SHAPE00631,45.83959,10.970956,545
SHAPE00631,45.839447,10.970819,546
SHAPE00631,45.8394,10.970707,547
SHAPE00631,45.839394,10.970606,548
SHAPE00631,45.839172,10.970483,549
SHAPE00631,45.839073,10.970437,550
SHAPE00631,45.83904,10.970427,551
SHAPE00631,45.83891,10.970349,552
SHAPE00631,45.838814,10.970294,553
SHAPE00631,45.83878,10.969862,554
SHAPE00631,45.838715,10.969481,555
SHAPE00631,45.8387,10.969479,556
SHAPE00631,45.83867,10.969474,557
SHAPE00631,45.838062,10.96937,558
SHAPE00631,45.837925,10.969307,559
SHAPE00631,45.837807,10.969253,560
SHAPE00631,45.837654,10.969172,561
SHAPE00631,45.83764,10.969164,562
SHAPE00631,45.83764,10.969164,563
SHAPE00631,45.837337,10.969006,564
SHAPE00631,45.837296,10.968922,565
SHAPE00631,45.83727,10.968802,566
SHAPE00631,45.837288,10.968675,567
SHAPE00631,45.837334,10.968572,568
SHAPE00631,45.8374,10.968523,569
SHAPE00631,45.837677,10.968454,570
SHAPE00631,45.838158,10.968341,571
SHAPE00631,45.83876,10.968181,572
SHAPE00631,45.83887,10.968172,573
SHAPE00631,45.839138,10.968205,574
SHAPE00631,45.83938,10.968204,575
SHAPE00631,45.83999,10.96812,576
SHAPE00631,45.84023,10.968088,577
SHAPE00631,45.84032,10.96804,578
SHAPE00631,45.84036,10.967988,579
SHAPE00631,45.840393,10.967894,580
SHAPE00631,45.840393,10.967796,581
SHAPE00631,45.840374,10.967721,582
SHAPE00631,45.840332,10.967662,583
SHAPE00631,45.840267,10.96761,584
SHAPE00631,45.840187,10.967596,585
SHAPE00631,45.83954,10.967659,586
SHAPE00631,45.83931,10.967594,587
SHAPE00631,45.839317,10.96747,588
SHAPE00631,45.839363,10.967426,589
SHAPE00631,45.839565,10.967369,590
SHAPE00631,45.839783,10.967283,591
SHAPE00631,45.83997,10.967211,592
SHAPE00631,45.84008,10.967192,593
SHAPE00631,45.84026,10.967224,594
SHAPE00631,45.840393,10.967273,595
SHAPE00631,45.84107,10.967687,596
SHAPE00631,45.841324,10.967827,597
SHAPE00631,45.841484,10.967846,598
SHAPE00631,45.842236,10.967851,599
SHAPE00631,45.842793,10.968035,600
SHAPE00631,45.842903,10.968049,601
SHAPE00631,45.843307,10.968059,602
SHAPE00631,45.84407,10.96809,603
SHAPE00631,45.844112,10.968083,604
SHAPE00631,45.844303,10.96809,605
SHAPE00631,45.844357,10.96809,606
SHAPE00631,45.844532,10.968064,607
SHAPE00631,45.84474,10.967961,608
SHAPE00631,45.844875,10.967854,609
SHAPE00631,45.84513,10.96745,610
SHAPE00631,45.845177,10.967392,611
SHAPE00631,45.845486,10.967004,612
SHAPE00631,45.845554,10.96685,613
SHAPE00631,45.845596,10.96662,614
SHAPE00631,45.845577,10.966449,615
SHAPE00631,45.845543,10.966244,616
SHAPE00631,45.845478,10.965951,617
SHAPE00631,45.84542,10.965497,618
SHAPE00631,45.845432,10.965274,619
SHAPE00631,45.84559,10.963678,620
SHAPE00631,45.845573,10.963378,621
SHAPE00631,45.845528,10.963179,622
SHAPE00631,45.84544,10.963007,623
SHAPE00631,45.84508,10.96269,624
SHAPE00631,45.844807,10.962478,625
SHAPE00631,45.844616,10.962366,626
SHAPE00631,45.844234,10.962227,627
SHAPE00631,45.843586,10.961875,628
SHAPE00631,45.841724,10.961137,629
SHAPE00631,45.841232,10.9608,630
SHAPE00631,45.840973,10.960696,631
SHAPE00631,45.84067,10.960629,632
SHAPE00631,45.839928,10.96046,633
SHAPE00631,45.83969,10.960404,634
SHAPE00631,45.839607,10.960293,635
SHAPE00631,45.83957,10.960148,636
SHAPE00631,45.839584,10.959723,637
SHAPE00631,45.83959,10.959451,638
SHAPE00631,45.83952,10.95915,639
SHAPE00631,45.839348,10.958856,640
SHAPE00631,45.839207,10.958687,641
SHAPE00631,45.839092,10.958614,642
SHAPE00631,45.8388,10.958435,643
SHAPE00631,45.838547,10.958341,644
SHAPE00631,45.83825,10.958286,645
SHAPE00631,45.83787,10.958224,646
SHAPE00631,45.837513,10.958209,647
SHAPE00631,45.837322,10.958218,648
SHAPE00631,45.836815,10.958323,649
SHAPE00631,45.836815,10.958323,650
SHAPE00631,45.83642,10.958371,651
SHAPE00631,45.83648,10.958051,652
SHAPE00631,45.836613,10.957629,653
SHAPE00631,45.83672,10.957348,654
SHAPE00631,45.836765,10.957149,655
SHAPE00631,45.836777,10.95695,656
SHAPE00631,45.836803,10.956573,657
SHAPE00631,45.836792,10.956277,658
SHAPE00631,45.836807,10.956088,659
SHAPE00631,45.83684,10.955957,660
SHAPE00631,45.836884,10.955879,661
SHAPE00631,45.837135,10.955603,662
SHAPE00631,45.837284,10.955426,663
SHAPE00631,45.83739,10.955238,664
SHAPE00631,45.83745,10.955107,665
SHAPE00631,45.837505,10.954937,666
SHAPE00631,45.837753,10.95383,667
SHAPE00631,45.837826,10.953537,668
SHAPE00631,45.837826,10.953537,669
SHAPE00631,45.837753,10.95383,670
SHAPE00631,45.837505,10.954937,671
SHAPE00631,45.83745,10.955107,672
SHAPE00631,45.83739,10.955238,673
SHAPE00631,45.837284,10.955426,674
SHAPE00631,45.837135,10.955603,675
SHAPE00631,45.836884,10.955879,676
SHAPE00631,45.83684,10.955957,677
SHAPE00631,45.836807,10.956088,678
SHAPE00631,45.836792,10.956277,679
SHAPE00631,45.836803,10.956573,680
SHAPE00631,45.836777,10.95695,681
SHAPE00631,45.836765,10.957149,682
SHAPE00631,45.83672,10.957348,683
SHAPE00631,45.836613,10.957629,684
SHAPE00631,45.83648,10.958051,685
SHAPE00631,45.83642,10.958371,686
SHAPE00631,45.835995,10.958574,687
SHAPE00631,45.83572,10.958748,688
SHAPE00631,45.835487,10.959058,689
SHAPE00631,45.83513,10.959243,690
SHAPE00631,45.83484,10.95949,691
SHAPE00631,45.83435,10.959727,692
SHAPE00631,45.83428,10.959793,693
SHAPE00631,45.834175,10.959947,694
SHAPE00631,45.834087,10.960038,695
SHAPE00631,45.833958,10.960113,696
SHAPE00631,45.833836,10.960124,697
SHAPE00631,45.83358,10.960075,698
SHAPE00631,45.83349,10.960098,699
SHAPE00631,45.833427,10.960202,700
SHAPE00631,45.833363,10.960385,701
SHAPE00631,45.83325,10.960535,702
SHAPE00631,45.83322,10.960551,703
SHAPE00631,45.833008,10.96068,704
SHAPE00631,45.832783,10.960922,705
SHAPE00631,45.832413,10.96122,706
SHAPE00631,45.83206,10.961746,707
SHAPE00631,45.831905,10.961857,708
SHAPE00631,45.83165,10.961908,709
SHAPE00631,45.831398,10.961801,710
SHAPE00631,45.831184,10.961843,711
SHAPE00631,45.830566,10.96219,712
SHAPE00631,45.83019,10.962626,713
SHAPE00631,45.82978,10.962957,714
SHAPE00631,45.829388,10.963384,715
SHAPE00631,45.82936,10.963407,716
SHAPE00631,45.829224,10.963525,717
SHAPE00631,45.828934,10.963635,718
SHAPE00631,45.8286,10.96365,719
SHAPE00631,45.827602,10.9636,720
SHAPE00631,45.82742,10.963563,721
SHAPE00631,45.827362,10.963412,722
SHAPE00631,45.827305,10.963076,723
SHAPE00631,45.827248,10.962922,724
SHAPE00631,45.827168,10.962834,725
SHAPE00631,45.827095,10.962842,726
SHAPE00631,45.827023,10.962943,727
SHAPE00631,45.826885,10.963227,728
SHAPE00631,45.82683,10.963326,729
SHAPE00631,45.826748,10.963383,730
SHAPE00631,45.826622,10.963372,731
SHAPE00631,45.826427,10.963297,732
SHAPE00631,45.826214,10.963242,733
SHAPE00631,45.82602,10.963061,734
SHAPE00631,45.82587,10.962824,735
SHAPE00631,45.825813,10.962637,736
SHAPE00631,45.825813,10.962461,737
SHAPE00631,45.82578,10.962336,738
SHAPE00631,45.825718,10.962273,739
SHAPE00631,45.82564,10.962262,740
SHAPE00631,45.82546,10.962219,741
SHAPE00631,45.82526,10.96214,742
SHAPE00631,45.824684,10.961878,743
SHAPE00631,45.82448,10.96177,744
SHAPE00631,45.824398,10.961745,745
SHAPE00631,45.824265,10.96176,746
SHAPE00631,45.823036,10.961531,747
SHAPE00631,45.822697,10.961474,748
SHAPE00631,45.82255,10.961431,749
SHAPE00631,45.82251,10.961466,750
SHAPE00631,45.822445,10.961483,751
SHAPE00631,45.82231,10.961422,752
SHAPE00631,45.82222,10.961344,753
SHAPE00631,45.822,10.961123,754
SHAPE00631,45.821247,10.960363,755
SHAPE00631,45.821186,10.960302,756
SHAPE00631,45.821037,10.960163,757
SHAPE00631,45.821037,10.960163,758
SHAPE00631,45.82033,10.959498,759
SHAPE00631,45.819946,10.959059,760
SHAPE00631,45.819874,10.958952,761
SHAPE00631,45.819794,10.9589,762
SHAPE00631,45.81937,10.958285,763
SHAPE00631,45.81937,10.958285,764
SHAPE00631,45.818916,10.957628,765
SHAPE00631,45.818745,10.957363,766
SHAPE00631,45.81857,10.957269,767
SHAPE00631,45.81878,10.956944,768
SHAPE00631,45.81878,10.956944,769
SHAPE00631,45.81857,10.957269,770
SHAPE00631,45.81841,10.957243,771
SHAPE00631,45.818264,10.957102,772
SHAPE00631,45.817726,10.955867,773
SHAPE00631,45.81759,10.955455,774
SHAPE00631,45.817513,10.95526,775
SHAPE00631,45.817455,10.955171,776
SHAPE00631,45.817448,10.95516,777
SHAPE00631,45.81744,10.955146,778
SHAPE00631,45.81703,10.954501,779
SHAPE00631,45.81678,10.954218,780
SHAPE00631,45.816734,10.954111,781
SHAPE00631,45.81672,10.953992,782
SHAPE00631,45.81672,10.953885,783
SHAPE00631,45.816696,10.953565,784
SHAPE00631,45.816696,10.953249,785
SHAPE00631,45.816742,10.952951,786
SHAPE00631,45.81691,10.952388,787
SHAPE00631,45.817,10.952111,788
SHAPE00631,45.81714,10.951697,789
SHAPE00631,45.817364,10.951196,790
SHAPE00631,45.81767,10.950659,791
SHAPE00631,45.817623,10.950556,792
SHAPE00631,45.81754,10.950409,793
SHAPE00631,45.817345,10.950139,794
SHAPE00631,45.817238,10.949932,795
SHAPE00631,45.817074,10.94962,796
SHAPE00631,45.81705,10.949584,797
SHAPE00631,45.8168,10.949136,798
SHAPE00631,45.81658,10.948709,799
SHAPE00631,45.816452,10.948368,800
SHAPE00631,45.81653,10.948319,801
SHAPE00631,45.81653,10.948319,802
SHAPE00631,45.816452,10.948368,803
SHAPE00631,45.81635,10.948137,804
SHAPE00631,45.816204,10.947835,805
SHAPE00631,45.816196,10.947821,806
SHAPE00631,45.81615,10.94768,807
SHAPE00631,45.816124,10.947529,808
SHAPE00631,45.816093,10.947393,809
SHAPE00631,45.816055,10.947317,810
SHAPE00631,45.815937,10.947098,811
SHAPE00631,45.815895,10.947035,812
SHAPE00631,45.815815,10.946942,813
SHAPE00631,45.81557,10.94666,814
SHAPE00631,45.815495,10.94657,815
SHAPE00631,45.81542,10.946515,816
SHAPE00631,45.815342,10.946479,817
SHAPE00631,45.815266,10.946463,818
SHAPE00631,45.815197,10.946466,819
SHAPE00631,45.815144,10.946493,820
SHAPE00631,45.81509,10.946538,821
SHAPE00631,45.814804,10.946792,822
SHAPE00631,45.814762,10.946821,823
SHAPE00631,45.81472,10.946831,824
SHAPE00631,45.814674,10.946802,825
SHAPE00631,45.814644,10.9468,826
SHAPE00631,45.81462,10.946791,827
SHAPE00631,45.814545,10.9467,828
SHAPE00631,45.814465,10.946525,829
SHAPE00631,45.8144,10.946389,830
SHAPE00631,45.814358,10.946337,831
SHAPE00631,45.81413,10.946106,832
SHAPE00631,45.814037,10.946015,833
SHAPE00631,45.814037,10.946015,834
SHAPE00631,45.813747,10.945722,835
SHAPE00631,45.81348,10.945461,836
SHAPE00631,45.81327,10.945332,837
SHAPE00631,45.81305,10.945247,838
SHAPE00631,45.812927,10.945104,839
SHAPE00631,45.812733,10.944766,840
SHAPE00631,45.812634,10.944707,841
SHAPE00631,45.81252,10.944707,842
SHAPE00631,45.812187,10.94487,843
SHAPE00631,45.81205,10.945085,844
SHAPE00631,45.811848,10.945754,845
SHAPE00631,45.811768,10.945864,846
SHAPE00631,45.811684,10.94588,847
SHAPE00631,45.811497,10.945878,848
SHAPE00631,45.81138,10.945877,849
SHAPE00631,45.811264,10.945871,850
SHAPE00631,45.811153,10.945903,851
SHAPE00631,45.810776,10.946177,852
SHAPE00631,45.81063,10.94625,853
SHAPE00631,45.81046,10.946293,854
SHAPE00631,45.810276,10.946297,855
SHAPE00631,45.810158,10.946293,856
SHAPE00631,45.80991,10.946201,857
SHAPE00631,45.809727,10.946129,858
SHAPE00631,45.809155,10.945983,859
SHAPE00631,45.80877,10.945787,860
SHAPE00631,45.80858,10.945614,861
SHAPE00631,45.808502,10.945461,862
SHAPE00631,45.80837,10.945078,863
SHAPE00631,45.808292,10.944899,864
SHAPE00631,45.808132,10.944053,865
SHAPE00631,45.807793,10.943024,866
SHAPE00631,45.807716,10.942863,867
SHAPE00631,45.807648,10.942799,868
SHAPE00631,45.807327,10.942575,869
SHAPE00631,45.80708,10.942399,870
SHAPE00631,45.805626,10.941264,871
SHAPE00631,45.805458,10.941102,872
SHAPE00631,45.80532,10.940912,873
SHAPE00631,45.80522,10.940801,874
SHAPE00631,45.805176,10.940763,875
SHAPE00631,45.805138,10.940743,876
SHAPE00631,45.805138,10.940743,877
SHAPE00631,45.80512,10.940733,878
SHAPE00631,45.80503,10.940723,879
SHAPE00631,45.80463,10.940715,880
SHAPE00631,45.804543,10.940681,881
SHAPE00631,45.804462,10.940597,882
SHAPE00631,45.804104,10.940021,883
SHAPE00631,45.803215,10.939123,884
SHAPE00631,45.80256,10.938807,885
SHAPE00631,45.802364,10.938784,886
SHAPE00631,45.80215,10.938766,887
SHAPE00631,45.802032,10.938795,888
SHAPE00631,45.80196,10.938812,889
SHAPE00631,45.80187,10.938851,890
SHAPE00631,45.801792,10.938928,891
SHAPE00631,45.8017,10.939167,892
SHAPE00631,45.801647,10.939245,893
SHAPE00631,45.801617,10.93929,894
SHAPE00631,45.801453,10.939417,895
SHAPE00631,45.801285,10.939622,896
SHAPE00631,45.801136,10.939917,897
SHAPE00631,45.801044,10.940035,898
SHAPE00631,45.80093,10.940106,899
SHAPE00631,45.800797,10.940153,900
SHAPE00631,45.800648,10.940147,901
SHAPE00631,45.800568,10.940109,902
SHAPE00631,45.800495,10.940025,903
SHAPE00631,45.80029,10.939692,904
SHAPE00631,45.800137,10.939542,905
SHAPE00631,45.800053,10.939478,906
SHAPE00631,45.799915,10.939404,907
SHAPE00631,45.7998,10.939434,908
SHAPE00631,45.799694,10.939705,909
SHAPE00631,45.799675,10.939854,910
SHAPE00631,45.799675,10.940043,911
SHAPE00631,45.799763,10.940774,912
SHAPE00631,45.799885,10.941119,913
SHAPE00631,45.80007,10.94139,914
SHAPE00631,45.800194,10.941563,915
SHAPE00631,45.800232,10.941711,916
SHAPE00631,45.80023,10.941867,917
SHAPE00631,45.80015,10.942072,918
SHAPE00631,45.80006,10.942221,919
SHAPE00631,45.799778,10.942452,920
SHAPE00631,45.799732,10.942536,921
SHAPE00631,45.799686,10.94264,922
SHAPE00631,45.79967,10.943121,923
SHAPE00631,45.79969,10.944057,924
SHAPE00631,45.799694,10.944924,925
SHAPE00631,45.7997,10.945068,926
SHAPE00631,45.79974,10.945198,927
SHAPE00631,45.80037,10.946694,928
SHAPE00631,45.800438,10.946929,929
SHAPE00631,45.80051,10.947304,930
SHAPE00631,45.800625,10.947608,931
SHAPE00631,45.800888,10.948013,932
SHAPE00631,45.80097,10.948193,933
SHAPE00631,45.801,10.948563,934
SHAPE00631,45.801056,10.949162,935
SHAPE00631,45.801086,10.949357,936
SHAPE00631,45.80112,10.94946,937
SHAPE00631,45.801273,10.949637,938
SHAPE00631,45.801617,10.949981,939
SHAPE00631,45.801685,10.95014,940
SHAPE00631,45.80171,10.950294,941
SHAPE00631,45.8017,10.950467,942
SHAPE00631,45.801678,10.950647,943
SHAPE00631,45.801544,10.951571,944
SHAPE00631,45.80152,10.952095,945
SHAPE00631,45.801594,10.953067,946
SHAPE00631,45.801567,10.953395,947
SHAPE00631,45.801197,10.955417,948
SHAPE00631,45.801167,10.955621,949
SHAPE00631,45.801098,10.955798,950
SHAPE00631,45.801006,10.95589,951
SHAPE00631,45.801006,10.95589,952
SHAPE00631,45.80099,10.955907,953
SHAPE00631,45.800774,10.956024,954
SHAPE00631,45.80073,10.956055,955
SHAPE00631,45.800587,10.956162,956
SHAPE00631,45.80047,10.95626,957
SHAPE00631,45.800236,10.956403,958
SHAPE00631,45.800083,10.956473,959
SHAPE00631,45.79988,10.956477,960
SHAPE00631,45.799652,10.956443,961
SHAPE00631,45.79926,10.956361,962
SHAPE00631,45.798313,10.956334,963
SHAPE00631,45.798176,10.956265,964
SHAPE00631,45.797997,10.956059,965
SHAPE00631,45.797894,10.955828,966
SHAPE00631,45.79783,10.955743,967
SHAPE00631,45.79772,10.955727,968
SHAPE00631,45.79764,10.955784,969
SHAPE00631,45.797577,10.955868,970
SHAPE00631,45.797436,10.956054,971
SHAPE00631,45.797302,10.956154,972
SHAPE00631,45.797077,10.956227,973
SHAPE00631,45.79699,10.956318,974
SHAPE00631,45.79691,10.956615,975
SHAPE00631,45.796722,10.957067,976
SHAPE00631,45.7966,10.957195,977
SHAPE00631,45.79644,10.957267,978
SHAPE00631,45.7963,10.957338,979
SHAPE00631,45.79624,10.957435,980
SHAPE00631,45.79616,10.957603,981
SHAPE00631,45.79583,10.958417,982
SHAPE00631,45.795753,10.958526,983
SHAPE00631,45.795654,10.958584,984
SHAPE00631,45.79478,10.958531,985
SHAPE00631,45.79462,10.958504,986
SHAPE00631,45.794533,10.958501,987
SHAPE00631,45.79448,10.958602,988
SHAPE00631,45.794502,10.958741,989
SHAPE00631,45.794586,10.958888,990
SHAPE00631,45.79474,10.959096,991
SHAPE00631,45.794792,10.959196,992
SHAPE00631,45.794804,10.959285,993
SHAPE00631,45.794746,10.959387,994
SHAPE00631,45.79461,10.959503,995
SHAPE00631,45.794483,10.959677,996
SHAPE00631,45.794426,10.959877,997
SHAPE00631,45.794415,10.960042,998
SHAPE00631,45.794437,10.960202,999
SHAPE00631,45.79448,10.960301,1000
SHAPE00631,45.794724,10.960666,1001
SHAPE00631,45.79478,10.960816,1002
SHAPE00631,45.794933,10.961408,1003
SHAPE00631,45.795067,10.96176,1004
SHAPE00631,45.795242,10.96211,1005
SHAPE00631,45.79539,10.962432,1006
SHAPE00631,45.79554,10.962633,1007
SHAPE00631,45.795597,10.9628,1008
SHAPE00631,45.795647,10.963111,1009
SHAPE00631,45.795883,10.96347,1010
SHAPE00631,45.79617,10.96376,1011
SHAPE00631,45.796207,10.964005,1012
SHAPE00631,45.796177,10.964234,1013
SHAPE00631,45.79611,10.964481,1014
SHAPE00631,45.796047,10.964869,1015
SHAPE00631,45.796078,10.965407,1016
SHAPE00631,45.796043,10.965994,1017
SHAPE00631,45.796043,10.965994,1018
SHAPE00631,45.795925,10.967203,1019
SHAPE00631,45.795815,10.967743,1020
SHAPE00631,45.795643,10.968358,1021
SHAPE00631,45.795628,10.968523,1022
SHAPE00631,45.795654,10.968671,1023
SHAPE00631,45.79571,10.968825,1024
SHAPE00631,45.79583,10.969132,1025
SHAPE00631,45.79583,10.969246,1026
SHAPE00631,45.795803,10.969328,1027
SHAPE00631,45.79575,10.969392,1028
SHAPE00631,45.79561,10.969489,1029
SHAPE00631,45.79552,10.969584,1030
SHAPE00631,45.79549,10.969791,1031
SHAPE00631,45.79547,10.970002,1032
SHAPE00631,45.795444,10.970386,1033
SHAPE00631,45.79546,10.970518,1034
SHAPE00631,45.795586,10.970713,1035
SHAPE00631,45.795704,10.970861,1036
SHAPE00631,45.795815,10.97097,1037
SHAPE00631,45.795864,10.971082,1038
SHAPE00631,45.795887,10.971213,1039
SHAPE00631,45.795887,10.971328,1040
SHAPE00631,45.79589,10.971405,1041
SHAPE00631,45.7959,10.971848,1042
SHAPE00631,45.795906,10.972028,1043
SHAPE00631,45.795918,10.972077,1044
SHAPE00631,45.79594,10.972138,1045
SHAPE00631,45.795963,10.97233,1046
SHAPE00631,45.79609,10.972649,1047
SHAPE00631,45.796177,10.972862,1048
SHAPE00631,45.796185,10.97303,1049
SHAPE00631,45.79613,10.973188,1050
SHAPE00631,45.795773,10.973737,1051
SHAPE00631,45.795696,10.973835,1052
SHAPE00631,45.79562,10.973909,1053
SHAPE00631,45.795483,10.97401,1054
SHAPE00631,45.79539,10.974108,1055
SHAPE00631,45.79536,10.974232,1056
SHAPE00631,45.795383,10.974292,1057
SHAPE00632,46.034832,10.72869,1
SHAPE00632,46.034714,10.728656,2
SHAPE00632,46.034515,10.728617,3
SHAPE00632,46.034485,10.728611,4
SHAPE00632,46.034462,10.728562,5
SHAPE00632,46.03444,10.728482,6
SHAPE00632,46.034462,10.728255,7
SHAPE00632,46.034477,10.728189,8
SHAPE00632,46.034576,10.727667,9
SHAPE00632,46.03441,10.727432,10
SHAPE00632,46.034252,10.72716,11
SHAPE00632,46.033943,10.726696,12
SHAPE00632,46.033913,10.726642,13
SHAPE00632,46.033768,10.726415,14
SHAPE00632,46.033737,10.726371,15
SHAPE00632,46.03359,10.726171,16
SHAPE00632,46.033543,10.726123,17
SHAPE00632,46.033443,10.726018,18
SHAPE00632,46.03326,10.725829,19
SHAPE00632,46.03326,10.725829,20
SHAPE00632,46.03315,10.725717,21
SHAPE00632,46.03306,10.72562,22
SHAPE00632,46.032997,10.725557,23
SHAPE00632,46.032066,10.724445,24
SHAPE00632,46.031853,10.724748,25
SHAPE00632,46.0315,10.725245,26
SHAPE00632,46.031487,10.725268,27
SHAPE00632,46.031403,10.725455,28
SHAPE00632,46.031353,10.725558,29
SHAPE00632,46.03134,10.725594,30
SHAPE00632,46.031258,10.725769,31
SHAPE00632,46.030567,10.725075,32
SHAPE00632,46.03049,10.725,33
SHAPE00632,46.030415,10.724924,34
SHAPE00632,46.030117,10.724636,35
SHAPE00632,46.029186,10.723868,36
SHAPE00632,46.029163,10.72385,37
SHAPE00632,46.02911,10.723809,38
SHAPE00632,46.02911,10.723809,39
SHAPE00632,46.028637,10.723465,40
SHAPE00632,46.028564,10.72342,41
SHAPE00632,46.028088,10.723122,42
SHAPE00632,46.02789,10.722998,43
SHAPE00632,46.02756,10.722695,44
SHAPE00632,46.02714,10.722295,45
SHAPE00632,46.02694,10.72218,46
SHAPE00632,46.026695,10.722116,47
SHAPE00632,46.026333,10.722106,48
SHAPE00632,46.025856,10.722151,49
SHAPE00632,46.025658,10.722163,50
SHAPE00632,46.025528,10.722131,51
SHAPE00632,46.02546,10.72209,52
SHAPE00632,46.025414,10.72203,53
SHAPE00632,46.025394,10.721922,54
SHAPE00632,46.025414,10.721811,55
SHAPE00632,46.025482,10.721737,56
SHAPE00632,46.02558,10.721698,57
SHAPE00632,46.02583,10.721736,58
SHAPE00632,46.02595,10.721748,59
SHAPE00632,46.026073,10.721736,60
SHAPE00632,46.026226,10.721714,61
SHAPE00632,46.02643,10.721643,62
SHAPE00632,46.02665,10.721519,63
SHAPE00632,46.026833,10.721425,64
SHAPE00632,46.026974,10.72139,65
SHAPE00632,46.027172,10.721405,66
SHAPE00632,46.027267,10.721447,67
SHAPE00632,46.027424,10.72151,68
SHAPE00632,46.027798,10.721618,69
SHAPE00632,46.028248,10.721649,70
SHAPE00632,46.028343,10.72156,71
SHAPE00632,46.028374,10.721456,72
SHAPE00632,46.028374,10.721411,73
SHAPE00632,46.028336,10.72125,74
SHAPE00632,46.028255,10.721178,75
SHAPE00632,46.027855,10.721146,76
SHAPE00632,46.027645,10.721088,77
SHAPE00632,46.02749,10.720951,78
SHAPE00632,46.02733,10.720741,79
SHAPE00632,46.02718,10.720539,80
SHAPE00632,46.02695,10.720218,81
SHAPE00632,46.026844,10.720073,82
SHAPE00632,46.026844,10.720073,83
SHAPE00632,46.026646,10.719802,84
SHAPE00632,46.02644,10.719547,85
SHAPE00632,46.02627,10.719344,86
SHAPE00632,46.024666,10.717595,87
SHAPE00632,46.02431,10.717245,88
SHAPE00632,46.02394,10.71693,89
SHAPE00632,46.023903,10.716902,90
SHAPE00632,46.023552,10.716655,91
SHAPE00632,46.02313,10.716393,92
SHAPE00632,46.02288,10.716227,93
SHAPE00632,46.022633,10.715959,94
SHAPE00632,46.02221,10.715171,95
SHAPE00632,46.0218,10.714335,96
SHAPE00632,46.021553,10.713969,97
SHAPE00632,46.02093,10.713394,98
SHAPE00632,46.02081,10.71331,99
SHAPE00632,46.02053,10.713122,100
SHAPE00632,46.02018,10.712884,101
SHAPE00632,46.019783,10.712542,102
SHAPE00632,46.019268,10.712001,103
SHAPE00632,46.018806,10.71144,104
SHAPE00632,46.01864,10.711235,105
SHAPE00632,46.01864,10.711235,106
SHAPE00632,46.01819,10.710524,107
SHAPE00632,46.018044,10.710135,108
SHAPE00632,46.017868,10.709646,109
SHAPE00632,46.01758,10.709225,110
SHAPE00632,46.01751,10.709125,111
SHAPE00632,46.016693,10.708257,112
SHAPE00632,46.016083,10.707907,113
SHAPE00632,46.015823,10.707799,114
SHAPE00632,46.01553,10.707634,115
SHAPE00632,46.01542,10.707529,116
SHAPE00632,46.015198,10.707316,117
SHAPE00632,46.015137,10.707226,118
SHAPE00632,46.015137,10.707226,119
SHAPE00632,46.014904,10.706879,120
SHAPE00632,46.01434,10.706224,121
SHAPE00632,46.01405,10.705783,122
SHAPE00632,46.01388,10.705394,123
SHAPE00632,46.013718,10.704823,124
SHAPE00632,46.013584,10.70446,125
SHAPE00632,46.013206,10.703964,126
SHAPE00632,46.012325,10.702814,127
SHAPE00632,46.012188,10.702704,128
SHAPE00632,46.012016,10.702558,129
SHAPE00632,46.011765,10.702364,130
SHAPE00632,46.01141,10.702068,131
SHAPE00632,46.011368,10.702022,132
SHAPE00632,46.011246,10.70189,133
SHAPE00632,46.01111,10.701756,134
SHAPE00632,46.010803,10.701395,135
SHAPE00632,46.010727,10.701303,136
SHAPE00632,46.010727,10.701303,137
SHAPE00632,46.010704,10.701278,138
SHAPE00632,46.01031,10.700822,139
SHAPE00632,46.0102,10.700699,140
SHAPE00632,46.010136,10.700611,141
SHAPE00632,46.010063,10.700502,142
SHAPE00632,46.009937,10.70028,143
SHAPE00632,46.00982,10.700052,144
SHAPE00632,46.009724,10.699912,145
SHAPE00632,46.009575,10.699745,146
SHAPE00632,46.009476,10.699661,147
SHAPE00632,46.00941,10.699624,148
SHAPE00632,46.00934,10.699579,149
SHAPE00632,46.009243,10.699526,150
SHAPE00632,46.009243,10.699526,151
SHAPE00632,46.009155,10.699478,152
SHAPE00632,46.009052,10.699404,153
SHAPE00632,46.00894,10.699341,154
SHAPE00632,46.008717,10.699281,155
SHAPE00632,46.008526,10.699281,156
SHAPE00632,46.008488,10.699287,157
SHAPE00632,46.008244,10.699352,158
SHAPE00632,46.00807,10.699406,159
SHAPE00632,46.008003,10.69941,160
SHAPE00632,46.007973,10.699411,161
SHAPE00632,46.00795,10.699412,162
SHAPE00632,46.00787,10.699394,163
SHAPE00632,46.007767,10.699344,164
SHAPE00632,46.00775,10.699336,165
SHAPE00632,46.007698,10.699311,166
SHAPE00632,46.00767,10.699299,167
SHAPE00632,46.007587,10.699246,168
SHAPE00632,46.007362,10.699105,169
SHAPE00632,46.007336,10.699088,170
SHAPE00632,46.0072,10.699027,171
SHAPE00632,46.007153,10.698984,172
SHAPE00632,46.0071,10.698923,173
SHAPE00632,46.007015,10.698823,174
SHAPE00632,46.007,10.698806,175
SHAPE00632,46.00662,10.698311,176
SHAPE00632,46.006607,10.698298,177
SHAPE00632,46.0065,10.698166,178
SHAPE00632,46.006474,10.698128,179
SHAPE00632,46.006187,10.697783,180
SHAPE00632,46.006187,10.697783,181
SHAPE00632,46.006107,10.697685,182
SHAPE00632,46.00572,10.69722,183
SHAPE00632,46.005394,10.696833,184
SHAPE00632,46.00528,10.696698,185
SHAPE00632,46.005104,10.696494,186
SHAPE00632,46.004803,10.696143,187
SHAPE00632,46.00475,10.696081,188
SHAPE00632,46.004593,10.695889,189
SHAPE00632,46.004448,10.695732,190
SHAPE00632,46.00419,10.695548,191
SHAPE00632,46.00417,10.695538,192
SHAPE00632,46.003914,10.695395,193
SHAPE00632,46.003735,10.695297,194
SHAPE00632,46.003643,10.69525,195
SHAPE00632,46.003456,10.695119,196
SHAPE00632,46.00318,10.694757,197
SHAPE00632,46.002758,10.694094,198
SHAPE00632,46.0027,10.694003,199
SHAPE00632,46.002487,10.693696,200
SHAPE00632,46.002377,10.69361,201
SHAPE00632,46.002235,10.69354,202
SHAPE00632,46.002167,10.693525,203
SHAPE00632,46.001747,10.693442,204
SHAPE00632,46.001705,10.693434,205
SHAPE00632,46.001247,10.693439,206
SHAPE00632,46.00085,10.693309,207
SHAPE00632,46.000668,10.693245,208
SHAPE00632,46.00017,10.693035,209
SHAPE00632,46.00017,10.693035,210
SHAPE00632,46.000015,10.692968,211
SHAPE00632,46,10.69296,212
SHAPE00632,45.999363,10.692612,213
SHAPE00632,45.999325,10.69259,214
SHAPE00632,45.999218,10.692513,215
SHAPE00632,45.998905,10.692284,216
SHAPE00632,45.99874,10.692162,217
SHAPE00632,45.998695,10.692128,218
SHAPE00632,45.998455,10.691962,219
SHAPE00632,45.998425,10.691946,220
SHAPE00632,45.998013,10.691742,221
SHAPE00632,45.99733,10.691419,222
SHAPE00632,45.997124,10.691321,223
SHAPE00632,45.997032,10.691278,224
SHAPE00632,45.996872,10.691202,225
SHAPE00632,45.996506,10.690991,226
SHAPE00632,45.99646,10.690968,227
SHAPE00632,45.99621,10.690833,228
SHAPE00632,45.99621,10.690833,229
SHAPE00632,45.996113,10.690782,230
SHAPE00632,45.99585,10.690642,231
SHAPE00632,45.995766,10.690598,232
SHAPE00632,45.995735,10.690578,233
SHAPE00632,45.995403,10.690391,234
SHAPE00632,45.995197,10.690252,235
SHAPE00632,45.9951,10.690168,236
SHAPE00632,45.995026,10.690109,237
SHAPE00632,45.99484,10.689857,238
SHAPE00632,45.994656,10.689575,239
SHAPE00632,45.994522,10.689369,240
SHAPE00632,45.994423,10.689219,241
SHAPE00632,45.994293,10.689022,242
SHAPE00632,45.99418,10.688898,243
SHAPE00632,45.994125,10.688844,244
SHAPE00632,45.993904,10.688715,245
SHAPE00632,45.993603,10.688594,246
SHAPE00632,45.993073,10.688381,247
SHAPE00632,45.992825,10.68824,248
SHAPE00632,45.992344,10.687934,249
SHAPE00632,45.991966,10.687682,250
SHAPE00632,45.99175,10.687552,251
SHAPE00632,45.99157,10.687414,252
SHAPE00632,45.991447,10.687258,253
SHAPE00632,45.991356,10.687074,254
SHAPE00632,45.991146,10.686523,255
SHAPE00632,45.990948,10.6859,256
SHAPE00632,45.990925,10.685822,257
SHAPE00632,45.990864,10.685634,258
SHAPE00632,45.990845,10.685554,259
SHAPE00632,45.990845,10.685554,260
SHAPE00632,45.990627,10.684664,261
SHAPE00632,45.990097,10.682505,262
SHAPE00632,45.989983,10.681946,263
SHAPE00632,45.989876,10.681568,264
SHAPE00632,45.989777,10.681348,265
SHAPE00632,45.989666,10.681149,266
SHAPE00632,45.98933,10.680721,267
SHAPE00632,45.989124,10.680467,268
SHAPE00632,45.988876,10.68021,269
SHAPE00632,45.98849,10.679912,270
SHAPE00632,45.988132,10.679636,271
SHAPE00632,45.987442,10.67911,272
SHAPE00632,45.987354,10.679024,273
SHAPE00632,45.98728,10.678899,274
SHAPE00632,45.987137,10.678547,275
SHAPE00632,45.986835,10.677796,276
SHAPE00632,45.986687,10.67742,277
SHAPE00632,45.98658,10.677211,278
SHAPE00632,45.98608,10.676501,279
SHAPE00632,45.985996,10.67638,280
SHAPE00632,45.98594,10.676216,281
SHAPE00632,45.98592,10.675968,282
SHAPE00632,45.98596,10.67571,283
SHAPE00632,45.98613,10.675141,284
SHAPE00632,45.98615,10.674941,285
SHAPE00632,45.986145,10.674818,286
SHAPE00632,45.98613,10.674723,287
SHAPE00632,45.986027,10.67436,288
SHAPE00632,45.98585,10.673859,289
SHAPE00632,45.985733,10.673594,290
SHAPE00632,45.985607,10.673377,291
SHAPE00632,45.98528,10.672911,292
SHAPE00632,45.98509,10.672667,293
SHAPE00632,45.984806,10.672363,294
SHAPE00632,45.984325,10.67194,295
SHAPE00632,45.984177,10.671808,296
SHAPE00632,45.984142,10.671782,297
SHAPE00632,45.983982,10.671639,298
SHAPE00632,45.98396,10.671618,299
SHAPE00632,45.983856,10.671515,300
SHAPE00632,45.983803,10.671417,301
SHAPE00632,45.98376,10.671338,302
SHAPE00632,45.983757,10.671329,303
SHAPE00632,45.983704,10.671199,304
SHAPE00632,45.983597,10.670954,305
SHAPE00632,45.983524,10.670781,306
SHAPE00632,45.983494,10.670739,307
SHAPE00632,45.983494,10.670739,308
SHAPE00632,45.983448,10.670671,309
SHAPE00632,45.983356,10.670588,310
SHAPE00632,45.983128,10.670421,311
SHAPE00632,45.98285,10.670219,312
SHAPE00632,45.982094,10.66967,313
SHAPE00632,45.98104,10.668944,314
SHAPE00632,45.980457,10.668541,315
SHAPE00632,45.98024,10.668333,316
SHAPE00632,45.980034,10.668069,317
SHAPE00632,45.97984,10.667759,318
SHAPE00632,45.979782,10.667681,319
SHAPE00632,45.979744,10.667617,320
SHAPE00632,45.979572,10.667418,321
SHAPE00632,45.979473,10.667306,322
SHAPE00632,45.979374,10.667194,323
SHAPE00632,45.979286,10.667094,324
SHAPE00632,45.979214,10.667012,325
SHAPE00632,45.979107,10.666893,326
SHAPE00632,45.979107,10.666893,327
SHAPE00632,45.978806,10.666557,328
SHAPE00632,45.978523,10.666245,329
SHAPE00632,45.978474,10.666189,330
SHAPE00632,45.97845,10.666165,331
SHAPE00632,45.978024,10.665709,332
SHAPE00632,45.977867,10.665592,333
SHAPE00632,45.977642,10.665421,334
SHAPE00632,45.977306,10.665249,335
SHAPE00632,45.97643,10.664779,336
SHAPE00632,45.97584,10.664462,337
SHAPE00632,45.975166,10.6641,338
SHAPE00632,45.974373,10.663702,339
SHAPE00632,45.97357,10.663033,340
SHAPE00632,45.972195,10.66185,341
SHAPE00632,45.971573,10.661376,342
SHAPE00632,45.97135,10.66129,343
SHAPE00632,45.97069,10.661117,344
SHAPE00632,45.97025,10.661017,345
SHAPE00632,45.970215,10.661016,346
SHAPE00632,45.969738,10.660984,347
SHAPE00632,45.969376,10.66096,348
SHAPE00632,45.969376,10.66096,349
SHAPE00632,45.968952,10.660932,350
SHAPE00632,45.968895,10.660928,351
SHAPE00632,45.968727,10.66092,352
SHAPE00632,45.968594,10.660914,353
SHAPE00632,45.968414,10.660907,354
SHAPE00632,45.96726,10.660857,355
SHAPE00632,45.966774,10.66082,356
SHAPE00632,45.966064,10.660776,357
SHAPE00632,45.96603,10.660774,358
SHAPE00632,45.965763,10.660704,359
SHAPE00632,45.965504,10.660611,360
SHAPE00632,45.964348,10.659892,361
SHAPE00632,45.96394,10.659567,362
SHAPE00632,45.963017,10.658456,363
SHAPE00632,45.96295,10.658375,364
SHAPE00632,45.962917,10.658329,365
SHAPE00632,45.96283,10.658217,366
SHAPE00632,45.962772,10.658031,367
SHAPE00632,45.962772,10.658031,368
SHAPE00632,45.96267,10.657684,369
SHAPE00632,45.962646,10.657573,370
SHAPE00632,45.962635,10.657445,371
SHAPE00632,45.962616,10.657165,372
SHAPE00632,45.9626,10.657049,373
SHAPE00632,45.96258,10.656862,374
SHAPE00632,45.96257,10.657151,375
SHAPE00632,45.962482,10.657669,376
SHAPE00632,45.96247,10.657791,377
SHAPE00632,45.962475,10.657915,378
SHAPE00632,45.962543,10.658255,379
SHAPE00632,45.96258,10.658326,380
SHAPE00632,45.962627,10.658356,381
SHAPE00632,45.96267,10.658352,382
SHAPE00632,45.962723,10.6583,383
SHAPE00632,45.96275,10.658239,384
SHAPE00632,45.96277,10.658145,385
SHAPE00632,45.962643,10.657932,386
SHAPE00632,45.962555,10.657704,387
SHAPE00632,45.96249,10.657443,388
SHAPE00632,45.962433,10.657104,389
SHAPE00632,45.96232,10.656635,390
SHAPE00632,45.962196,10.65643,391
SHAPE00632,45.962215,10.656335,392
SHAPE00632,45.962208,10.656236,393
SHAPE00632,45.96217,10.656151,394
SHAPE00632,45.962112,10.656094,395
SHAPE00632,45.962048,10.656075,396
SHAPE00632,45.96202,10.655953,397
SHAPE00632,45.961956,10.655789,398
SHAPE00632,45.96111,10.655162,399
SHAPE00632,45.960567,10.65472,400
SHAPE00632,45.960377,10.65454,401
SHAPE00632,45.960144,10.654271,402
SHAPE00632,45.959797,10.653864,403
SHAPE00632,45.959644,10.653673,404
SHAPE00632,45.95953,10.653556,405
SHAPE00632,45.959385,10.653508,406
SHAPE00632,45.959137,10.653444,407
SHAPE00632,45.958904,10.653341,408
SHAPE00632,45.95876,10.653232,409
SHAPE00632,45.95828,10.652776,410
SHAPE00632,45.958157,10.652631,411
SHAPE00632,45.958042,10.652431,412
SHAPE00632,45.957886,10.652225,413
SHAPE00632,45.95749,10.651985,414
SHAPE00632,45.957016,10.651756,415
SHAPE00632,45.956776,10.651644,416
SHAPE00632,45.956306,10.651305,417
SHAPE00632,45.955402,10.650668,418
SHAPE00632,45.95521,10.650532,419
SHAPE00632,45.95456,10.650134,420
SHAPE00632,45.954525,10.650113,421
SHAPE00632,45.954514,10.650109,422
SHAPE00632,45.954514,10.650109,423
SHAPE00632,45.954525,10.650113,424
SHAPE00632,45.95456,10.650134,425
SHAPE00632,45.95521,10.650532,426
SHAPE00632,45.955402,10.650668,427
SHAPE00632,45.955338,10.650558,428
SHAPE00632,45.955254,10.650503,429
SHAPE00632,45.955162,10.650409,430
SHAPE00632,45.955074,10.650301,431
SHAPE00632,45.95504,10.650235,432
SHAPE00632,45.954998,10.649983,433
SHAPE00632,45.954926,10.649734,434
SHAPE00632,45.954803,10.649375,435
SHAPE00632,45.954613,10.649054,436
SHAPE00632,45.95452,10.648904,437
SHAPE00632,45.954388,10.648798,438
SHAPE00632,45.954014,10.648601,439
SHAPE00632,45.953747,10.648531,440
SHAPE00632,45.953648,10.648505,441
SHAPE00632,45.95351,10.648468,442
SHAPE00632,45.95344,10.648413,443
SHAPE00632,45.95325,10.648249,444
SHAPE00632,45.953175,10.648186,445
SHAPE00632,45.953053,10.648081,446
SHAPE00632,45.95282,10.647923,447
SHAPE00632,45.952744,10.647925,448
SHAPE00632,45.952553,10.647976,449
SHAPE00632,45.952454,10.647941,450
SHAPE00632,45.952286,10.647763,451
SHAPE00632,45.95209,10.647592,452
SHAPE00632,45.95182,10.647405,453
SHAPE00632,45.95144,10.647247,454
SHAPE00632,45.950962,10.647048,455
SHAPE00632,45.9505,10.646942,456
SHAPE00632,45.950207,10.64684,457
SHAPE00632,45.949955,10.646701,458
SHAPE00632,45.94978,10.646626,459
SHAPE00632,45.949593,10.646504,460
SHAPE00632,45.949394,10.646364,461
SHAPE00632,45.9491,10.646235,462
SHAPE00632,45.948627,10.646081,463
SHAPE00632,45.948296,10.645873,464
SHAPE00632,45.948067,10.645722,465
SHAPE00632,45.94771,10.645447,466
SHAPE00632,45.94762,10.645386,467
SHAPE00632,45.94738,10.645287,468
SHAPE00632,45.947304,10.645348,469
SHAPE00632,45.94727,10.645488,470
SHAPE00632,45.947235,10.645464,471
SHAPE00632,45.946926,10.645266,472
SHAPE00632,45.946785,10.645176,473
SHAPE00632,45.946484,10.644993,474
SHAPE00632,45.946285,10.644931,475
SHAPE00632,45.946053,10.644879,476
SHAPE00632,45.94568,10.644793,477
SHAPE00632,45.945557,10.644727,478
SHAPE00632,45.945507,10.644677,479
SHAPE00632,45.945415,10.644588,480
SHAPE00632,45.945007,10.644128,481
SHAPE00632,45.94478,10.643802,482
SHAPE00632,45.94469,10.643661,483
SHAPE00632,45.944206,10.642817,484
SHAPE00632,45.944206,10.642817,485
SHAPE00632,45.944176,10.642766,486
SHAPE00632,45.94399,10.64246,487
SHAPE00632,45.943615,10.641844,488
SHAPE00632,45.943478,10.641619,489
SHAPE00632,45.943317,10.641368,490
SHAPE00632,45.943146,10.641127,491
SHAPE00632,45.943024,10.641,492
SHAPE00632,45.942905,10.640921,493
SHAPE00632,45.94284,10.64089,494
SHAPE00632,45.94263,10.640793,495
SHAPE00632,45.941628,10.640327,496
SHAPE00632,45.941513,10.640275,497
SHAPE00632,45.941196,10.640133,498
SHAPE00632,45.941177,10.640119,499
SHAPE00632,45.9408,10.639953,500
SHAPE00632,45.940643,10.639885,501
SHAPE00632,45.94053,10.639823,502
SHAPE00632,45.94031,10.639729,503
SHAPE00632,45.940247,10.639698,504
SHAPE00632,45.940174,10.639653,505
SHAPE00632,45.94004,10.639526,506
SHAPE00632,45.939793,10.639261,507
SHAPE00632,45.939774,10.639243,508
SHAPE00632,45.93952,10.639012,509
SHAPE00632,45.939434,10.63894,510
SHAPE00632,45.939163,10.638781,511
SHAPE00632,45.939137,10.638763,512
SHAPE00632,45.939102,10.638741,513
SHAPE00632,45.938988,10.638668,514
SHAPE00632,45.93896,10.638652,515
SHAPE00632,45.93896,10.638652,516
SHAPE00632,45.93865,10.638465,517
SHAPE00632,45.93839,10.638313,518
SHAPE00632,45.93825,10.638231,519
SHAPE00632,45.93803,10.638114,520
SHAPE00632,45.937878,10.63804,521
SHAPE00632,45.937656,10.637978,522
SHAPE00632,45.937553,10.63795,523
SHAPE00632,45.937393,10.637905,524
SHAPE00632,45.937256,10.637891,525
SHAPE00632,45.937126,10.637919,526
SHAPE00632,45.937035,10.637987,527
SHAPE00632,45.93696,10.638057,528
SHAPE00632,45.9367,10.638369,529
SHAPE00632,45.936462,10.638627,530
SHAPE00632,45.936398,10.638695,531
SHAPE00632,45.93619,10.638857,532
SHAPE00632,45.935997,10.638977,533
SHAPE00632,45.935986,10.638985,534
SHAPE00632,45.93596,10.638999,535
SHAPE00632,45.93579,10.639099,536
SHAPE00632,45.93579,10.639099,537
SHAPE00632,45.935467,10.639296,538
SHAPE00632,45.935425,10.63932,539
SHAPE00632,45.935265,10.639421,540
SHAPE00632,45.935135,10.639509,541
SHAPE00632,45.935,10.639597,542
SHAPE00632,45.93483,10.639658,543
SHAPE00632,45.934666,10.639678,544
SHAPE00632,45.934288,10.639685,545
SHAPE00632,45.93405,10.63968,546
SHAPE00632,45.933903,10.639647,547
SHAPE00632,45.933773,10.639581,548
SHAPE00632,45.933624,10.639434,549
SHAPE00632,45.93338,10.639021,550
SHAPE00632,45.933308,10.638921,551
SHAPE00632,45.93316,10.638815,552
SHAPE00632,45.93291,10.6386,553
SHAPE00632,45.93275,10.638434,554
SHAPE00632,45.932686,10.638337,555
SHAPE00632,45.93264,10.638211,556
SHAPE00632,45.932632,10.638193,557
SHAPE00632,45.93259,10.638085,558
SHAPE00632,45.93254,10.637975,559
SHAPE00632,45.93249,10.637886,560
SHAPE00632,45.93243,10.637817,561
SHAPE00632,45.932358,10.637765,562
SHAPE00632,45.93227,10.637746,563
SHAPE00632,45.93219,10.637746,564
SHAPE00632,45.932114,10.637754,565
SHAPE00632,45.931965,10.637787,566
SHAPE00632,45.93194,10.6377,567
SHAPE00632,45.93189,10.637634,568
SHAPE00632,45.931828,10.637596,569
SHAPE00632,45.93176,10.637591,570
SHAPE00632,45.931698,10.637621,571
SHAPE00632,45.931644,10.63768,572
SHAPE00632,45.93161,10.637762,573
SHAPE00632,45.93151,10.637714,574
SHAPE00632,45.93132,10.637579,575
SHAPE00632,45.93132,10.637579,576
SHAPE00632,45.931274,10.637547,577
SHAPE00632,45.930664,10.637118,578
SHAPE00632,45.930275,10.636841,579
SHAPE00632,45.929886,10.636564,580
SHAPE00632,45.929867,10.636553,581
SHAPE00632,45.92914,10.636064,582
SHAPE00632,45.928925,10.635941,583
SHAPE00632,45.927895,10.635153,584
SHAPE00632,45.92777,10.635061,585
SHAPE00632,45.927685,10.634999,586
SHAPE00632,45.927467,10.634816,587
SHAPE00632,45.927086,10.634521,588
SHAPE00632,45.92668,10.634234,589
SHAPE00632,45.92597,10.633853,590
SHAPE00632,45.925465,10.633525,591
SHAPE00632,45.925,10.633177,592
SHAPE00632,45.924553,10.63278,593
SHAPE00632,45.924553,10.63278,594
SHAPE00632,45.92453,10.632759,595
SHAPE00632,45.92367,10.631978,596
SHAPE00632,45.923264,10.63168,597
SHAPE00632,45.922848,10.631374,598
SHAPE00632,45.922707,10.631241,599
SHAPE00632,45.92255,10.631068,600
SHAPE00632,45.922367,10.630788,601
SHAPE00632,45.922157,10.630408,602
SHAPE00632,45.92206,10.630214,603
SHAPE00632,45.92198,10.63004,604
SHAPE00632,45.92162,10.628866,605
SHAPE00632,45.92148,10.628411,606
SHAPE00632,45.921364,10.628055,607
SHAPE00632,45.92122,10.627791,608
SHAPE00632,45.921005,10.627515,609
SHAPE00632,45.920773,10.627299,610
SHAPE00632,45.92002,10.626839,611
SHAPE00632,45.919067,10.626344,612
SHAPE00632,45.91867,10.626081,613
SHAPE00632,45.91833,10.625818,614
SHAPE00632,45.91764,10.625258,615
SHAPE00632,45.917427,10.625034,616
SHAPE00632,45.917217,10.624787,617
SHAPE00632,45.916893,10.624293,618
SHAPE00632,45.91605,10.622982,619
SHAPE00632,45.916084,10.622909,620
SHAPE00632,45.9161,10.622824,621
SHAPE00632,45.9161,10.622735,622
SHAPE00632,45.916077,10.622652,623
SHAPE00632,45.91604,10.622582,624
SHAPE00632,45.915985,10.622534,625
SHAPE00632,45.915928,10.622511,626
SHAPE00632,45.91589,10.62243,627
SHAPE00632,45.91558,10.621866,628
SHAPE00632,45.915462,10.621641,629
SHAPE00632,45.91544,10.621586,630
SHAPE00632,45.9154,10.621499,631
SHAPE00632,45.915348,10.621387,632
SHAPE00632,45.915348,10.621387,633
SHAPE00632,45.915337,10.621366,634
SHAPE00632,45.915268,10.621229,635
SHAPE00632,45.915043,10.620739,636
SHAPE00632,45.914886,10.62026,637
SHAPE00632,45.91474,10.619935,638
SHAPE00632,45.914555,10.619596,639
SHAPE00632,45.914448,10.619299,640
SHAPE00632,45.914318,10.618713,641
SHAPE00632,45.91421,10.618152,642
SHAPE00632,45.913963,10.617586,643
SHAPE00632,45.913578,10.616755,644
SHAPE00632,45.913475,10.616587,645
SHAPE00632,45.913395,10.616519,646
SHAPE00632,45.913338,10.616419,647
SHAPE00632,45.913326,10.616321,648
SHAPE00632,45.913002,10.61615,649
SHAPE00632,45.912746,10.615991,650
SHAPE00632,45.91253,10.615745,651
SHAPE00632,45.912247,10.615275,652
SHAPE00632,45.912205,10.615202,653
SHAPE00632,45.91194,10.614717,654
SHAPE00632,45.911926,10.61467,655
SHAPE00632,45.91192,10.614614,656
SHAPE00632,45.911915,10.6144,657
SHAPE00632,45.911915,10.6144,658
SHAPE00632,45.911915,10.614333,659
SHAPE00632,45.91191,10.614177,660
SHAPE00632,45.911873,10.613974,661
SHAPE00632,45.911823,10.613788,662
SHAPE00632,45.911747,10.61359,663
SHAPE00632,45.911705,10.61346,664
SHAPE00632,45.91162,10.613431,665
SHAPE00632,45.91148,10.613426,666
SHAPE00632,45.911434,10.613401,667
SHAPE00632,45.91133,10.61328,668
SHAPE00632,45.91099,10.612638,669
SHAPE00632,45.910885,10.612387,670
SHAPE00632,45.910805,10.612144,671
SHAPE00632,45.910774,10.612011,672
SHAPE00632,45.910732,10.611942,673
SHAPE00632,45.91068,10.611897,674
SHAPE00632,45.910637,10.611899,675
SHAPE00632,45.910606,10.611854,676
SHAPE00632,45.910606,10.611854,677
SHAPE00632,45.910637,10.611899,678
SHAPE00632,45.910595,10.611935,679
SHAPE00632,45.91051,10.612102,680
SHAPE00632,45.910427,10.612292,681
SHAPE00632,45.910385,10.612356,682
SHAPE00632,45.91026,10.612542,683
SHAPE00632,45.91019,10.612638,684
SHAPE00632,45.910122,10.612728,685
SHAPE00632,45.91008,10.612788,686
SHAPE00632,45.909668,10.613133,687
SHAPE00632,45.909527,10.613224,688
SHAPE00632,45.909344,10.613296,689
SHAPE00632,45.90891,10.613386,690
SHAPE00632,45.90876,10.613483,691
SHAPE00632,45.90811,10.614152,692
SHAPE00632,45.90798,10.614007,693
SHAPE00632,45.90786,10.613825,694
SHAPE00632,45.907528,10.613188,695
SHAPE00632,45.907284,10.612568,696
SHAPE00632,45.90676,10.611188,697
SHAPE00632,45.906555,10.610597,698
SHAPE00632,45.906494,10.610405,699
SHAPE00632,45.906357,10.609951,700
SHAPE00632,45.906242,10.609605,701
SHAPE00632,45.906124,10.609271,702
SHAPE00632,45.905956,10.609013,703
SHAPE00632,45.90576,10.60881,704
SHAPE00632,45.905415,10.608677,705
SHAPE00632,45.90492,10.608594,706
SHAPE00632,45.90445,10.608488,707
SHAPE00632,45.90445,10.608488,708
SHAPE00632,45.904278,10.608449,709
SHAPE00632,45.903797,10.608152,710
SHAPE00632,45.903393,10.607933,711
SHAPE00632,45.90286,10.607667,712
SHAPE00632,45.902485,10.607486,713
SHAPE00632,45.902325,10.607447,714
SHAPE00632,45.902122,10.607447,715
SHAPE00632,45.901745,10.607569,716
SHAPE00632,45.900158,10.60829,717
SHAPE00632,45.89977,10.608405,718
SHAPE00632,45.89946,10.608438,719
SHAPE00632,45.89893,10.608433,720
SHAPE00632,45.898556,10.60836,721
SHAPE00632,45.89835,10.608315,722
SHAPE00632,45.897972,10.608144,723
SHAPE00632,45.897587,10.607909,724
SHAPE00632,45.896847,10.607248,725
SHAPE00632,45.896595,10.607033,726
SHAPE00632,45.89642,10.606883,727
SHAPE00632,45.896255,10.606737,728
SHAPE00632,45.896255,10.606737,729
SHAPE00632,45.89624,10.606725,730
SHAPE00632,45.89599,10.606499,731
SHAPE00632,45.89535,10.605927,732
SHAPE00632,45.895126,10.60569,733
SHAPE00632,45.894928,10.605444,734
SHAPE00632,45.89477,10.605165,735
SHAPE00632,45.89461,10.604833,736
SHAPE00632,45.894585,10.604781,737
SHAPE00632,45.894318,10.604153,738
SHAPE00632,45.894226,10.604018,739
SHAPE00632,45.89417,10.603927,740
SHAPE00632,45.89392,10.603653,741
SHAPE00632,45.893127,10.603026,742
SHAPE00632,45.892677,10.602674,743
SHAPE00632,45.892544,10.602582,744
SHAPE00632,45.892517,10.602561,745
SHAPE00632,45.892315,10.602396,746
SHAPE00632,45.89205,10.602182,747
SHAPE00632,45.891933,10.602088,748
SHAPE00632,45.89182,10.601995,749
SHAPE00632,45.891563,10.601787,750
SHAPE00632,45.891544,10.601633,751
SHAPE00632,45.89143,10.601533,752
SHAPE00632,45.89143,10.601533,753
SHAPE00632,45.891247,10.601374,754
SHAPE00632,45.891235,10.601427,755
SHAPE00632,45.891224,10.601467,756
SHAPE00632,45.891205,10.601504,757
SHAPE00632,45.89081,10.601192,758
SHAPE00632,45.890682,10.601089,759
SHAPE00632,45.89038,10.600844,760
SHAPE00632,45.89002,10.600549,761
SHAPE00632,45.889633,10.600233,762
SHAPE00632,45.889328,10.599984,763
SHAPE00632,45.889236,10.599909,764
SHAPE00632,45.888954,10.5997,765
SHAPE00632,45.888954,10.5997,766
SHAPE00632,45.888878,10.599645,767
SHAPE00632,45.88878,10.599589,768
SHAPE00632,45.88865,10.599551,769
SHAPE00632,45.88833,10.599478,770
SHAPE00632,45.887928,10.599385,771
SHAPE00632,45.887897,10.599378,772
SHAPE00632,45.887394,10.59925,773
SHAPE00632,45.887054,10.599164,774
SHAPE00632,45.88672,10.59908,775
SHAPE00632,45.88668,10.599071,776
SHAPE00632,45.886612,10.599052,777
SHAPE00632,45.886562,10.599041,778
SHAPE00632,45.886482,10.599007,779
SHAPE00632,45.8864,10.598964,780
SHAPE00632,45.886257,10.598864,781
SHAPE00632,45.886,10.59856,782
SHAPE00632,45.885925,10.598415,783
SHAPE00632,45.885525,10.597639,784
SHAPE00632,45.885494,10.597582,785
SHAPE00632,45.88541,10.597421,786
SHAPE00632,45.88533,10.597265,787
SHAPE00632,45.885094,10.596814,788
SHAPE00632,45.88506,10.596744,789
SHAPE00632,45.885036,10.596703,790
SHAPE00632,45.884945,10.596519,791
SHAPE00632,45.884945,10.596519,792
SHAPE00632,45.88483,10.596294,793
SHAPE00632,45.8848,10.59624,794
SHAPE00632,45.88459,10.595863,795
SHAPE00632,45.884445,10.595669,796
SHAPE00632,45.884365,10.595588,797
SHAPE00632,45.884277,10.595515,798
SHAPE00632,45.88416,10.595426,799
SHAPE00632,45.884033,10.595348,800
SHAPE00632,45.883793,10.595174,801
SHAPE00632,45.882877,10.594512,802
SHAPE00632,45.88283,10.594481,803
SHAPE00632,45.88273,10.594408,804
SHAPE00632,45.881622,10.593613,805
SHAPE00632,45.88032,10.592678,806
SHAPE00632,45.88032,10.592678,807
SHAPE00632,45.87815,10.591116,808
SHAPE00632,45.87731,10.590517,809
SHAPE00632,45.87641,10.589879,810
SHAPE00632,45.87602,10.589526,811
SHAPE00632,45.87596,10.589471,812
SHAPE00632,45.8759,10.589436,813
SHAPE00632,45.87583,10.589424,814
SHAPE00632,45.875553,10.589238,815
SHAPE00632,45.875237,10.589037,816
SHAPE00632,45.87466,10.588593,817
SHAPE00632,45.87455,10.588515,818
SHAPE00632,45.87455,10.588515,819
SHAPE00632,45.87181,10.586596,820
SHAPE00632,45.87063,10.585644,821
SHAPE00632,45.87027,10.585296,822
SHAPE00632,45.869892,10.584868,823
SHAPE00632,45.86905,10.583631,824
SHAPE00632,45.86873,10.583165,825
SHAPE00632,45.866016,10.57919,826
SHAPE00632,45.865543,10.578497,827
SHAPE00632,45.86535,10.578148,828
SHAPE00632,45.86535,10.578148,829
SHAPE00632,45.865543,10.578497,830
SHAPE00632,45.864902,10.577578,831
SHAPE00632,45.864548,10.577101,832
SHAPE00632,45.864243,10.576769,833
SHAPE00632,45.8639,10.576416,834
SHAPE00632,45.862797,10.575461,835
SHAPE00632,45.862427,10.575092,836
SHAPE00632,45.862076,10.574684,837
SHAPE00632,45.861767,10.574274,838
SHAPE00632,45.861553,10.573936,839
SHAPE00632,45.861225,10.573327,840
SHAPE00632,45.861103,10.573101,841
SHAPE00632,45.85987,10.570728,842
SHAPE00632,45.859802,10.570545,843
SHAPE00632,45.85976,10.570411,844
SHAPE00632,45.859737,10.570276,845
SHAPE00632,45.85972,10.570182,846
SHAPE00632,45.859703,10.570089,847
SHAPE00632,45.859726,10.569987,848
SHAPE00632,45.85973,10.569879,849
SHAPE00632,45.85971,10.569774,850
SHAPE00632,45.859673,10.569681,851
SHAPE00632,45.85963,10.569624,852
SHAPE00632,45.859585,10.569581,853
SHAPE00632,45.8595,10.569546,854
SHAPE00632,45.859413,10.569551,855
SHAPE00632,45.859344,10.569591,856
SHAPE00632,45.859283,10.569656,857
SHAPE00632,45.859238,10.569744,858
SHAPE00632,45.85922,10.569806,859
SHAPE00632,45.85921,10.569872,860
SHAPE00632,45.859142,10.569956,861
SHAPE00632,45.859028,10.570026,862
SHAPE00632,45.858875,10.570036,863
SHAPE00632,45.85886,10.570024,864
SHAPE00632,45.85885,10.570015,865
SHAPE00632,45.858826,10.569991,866
SHAPE00632,45.858814,10.569979,867
SHAPE00632,45.8588,10.569944,868
SHAPE00632,45.858776,10.569887,869
SHAPE00632,45.85876,10.569815,870
SHAPE00632,45.858746,10.569731,871
SHAPE00632,45.85874,10.569586,872
SHAPE00632,45.858723,10.569352,873
SHAPE00632,45.858707,10.569145,874
SHAPE00632,45.858692,10.569009,875
SHAPE00632,45.858635,10.568867,876
SHAPE00632,45.85859,10.568767,877
SHAPE00632,45.858456,10.568595,878
SHAPE00632,45.858303,10.568378,879
SHAPE00632,45.858074,10.568024,880
SHAPE00632,45.85786,10.567672,881
SHAPE00632,45.857258,10.566705,882
SHAPE00632,45.85721,10.566642,883
SHAPE00632,45.857056,10.566435,884
SHAPE00632,45.856937,10.566341,885
SHAPE00632,45.856636,10.566196,886
SHAPE00632,45.85643,10.566117,887
SHAPE00632,45.856277,10.566112,888
SHAPE00632,45.856186,10.566149,889
SHAPE00632,45.85605,10.566247,890
SHAPE00632,45.855892,10.566397,891
SHAPE00632,45.855793,10.566505,892
SHAPE00632,45.855736,10.566566,893
SHAPE00632,45.855625,10.566679,894
SHAPE00632,45.85549,10.566796,895
SHAPE00632,45.855434,10.566832,896
SHAPE00632,45.855392,10.566858,897
SHAPE00632,45.855186,10.566939,898
SHAPE00632,45.855,10.566976,899
SHAPE00632,45.854946,10.566986,900
SHAPE00632,45.854874,10.567007,901
SHAPE00632,45.854874,10.567007,902
SHAPE00632,45.854706,10.567054,903
SHAPE00632,45.8546,10.567112,904
SHAPE00632,45.854538,10.567157,905
SHAPE00632,45.85443,10.567258,906
SHAPE00632,45.854343,10.567348,907
SHAPE00632,45.85431,10.567919,908
SHAPE00632,45.854298,10.568444,909
SHAPE00632,45.85431,10.568892,910
SHAPE00632,45.854317,10.569011,911
SHAPE00632,45.85432,10.569065,912
SHAPE00632,45.85432,10.569143,913
SHAPE00632,45.854343,10.569265,914
SHAPE00632,45.85436,10.569853,915
SHAPE00632,45.854378,10.570251,916
SHAPE00632,45.854397,10.570763,917
SHAPE00632,45.8544,10.570825,918
SHAPE00632,45.854416,10.57123,919
SHAPE00632,45.85441,10.571517,920
SHAPE00632,45.854378,10.571778,921
SHAPE00632,45.854248,10.572154,922
SHAPE00632,45.854156,10.572312,923
SHAPE00632,45.854107,10.572385,924
SHAPE00632,45.854073,10.57244,925
SHAPE00632,45.853962,10.572558,926
SHAPE00632,45.853718,10.572796,927
SHAPE00632,45.85367,10.572845,928
SHAPE00632,45.85349,10.573018,929
SHAPE00632,45.853306,10.573206,930
SHAPE00632,45.853268,10.573245,931
SHAPE00632,45.852962,10.57356,932
SHAPE00632,45.85292,10.573607,933
SHAPE00632,45.8529,10.57363,934
SHAPE00632,45.852837,10.573691,935
SHAPE00632,45.852757,10.573768,936
SHAPE00632,45.852585,10.573927,937
SHAPE00632,45.852413,10.574058,938
SHAPE00632,45.852333,10.574118,939
SHAPE00632,45.85221,10.574198,940
SHAPE00632,45.851982,10.574345,941
SHAPE00632,45.851833,10.574373,942
SHAPE00632,45.85163,10.574389,943
SHAPE00632,45.851486,10.5744,944
SHAPE00632,45.851196,10.574382,945
SHAPE00632,45.85111,10.574402,946
SHAPE00632,45.851013,10.574447,947
SHAPE00632,45.85079,10.574651,948
SHAPE00632,45.85055,10.574878,949
SHAPE00632,45.850487,10.57495,950
SHAPE00632,45.850487,10.57495,951
SHAPE00632,45.850063,10.57543,952
SHAPE00632,45.84993,10.575582,953
SHAPE00632,45.84984,10.575686,954
SHAPE00632,45.849808,10.57572,955
SHAPE00632,45.849724,10.575815,956
SHAPE00632,45.84969,10.575859,957
SHAPE00632,45.84961,10.57597,958
SHAPE00632,45.849518,10.57609,959
SHAPE00632,45.849453,10.576182,960
SHAPE00632,45.849407,10.575974,961
SHAPE00632,45.84942,10.575753,962
SHAPE00632,45.84944,10.575417,963
SHAPE00632,45.84947,10.575109,964
SHAPE00632,45.849487,10.574895,965
SHAPE00632,45.84949,10.57481,966
SHAPE00632,45.849514,10.574542,967
SHAPE00632,45.84952,10.57431,968
SHAPE00632,45.84929,10.574319,969
SHAPE00632,45.84925,10.574327,970
SHAPE00632,45.84918,10.574341,971
SHAPE00632,45.84904,10.574367,972
SHAPE00632,45.84855,10.574448,973
SHAPE00632,45.848473,10.57446,974
SHAPE00632,45.848473,10.57446,975
SHAPE00632,45.84855,10.574448,976
SHAPE00632,45.84904,10.574367,977
SHAPE00632,45.84918,10.574341,978
SHAPE00632,45.84925,10.574327,979
SHAPE00632,45.84929,10.574319,980
SHAPE00632,45.84952,10.57431,981
SHAPE00632,45.849514,10.574542,982
SHAPE00632,45.84949,10.57481,983
SHAPE00632,45.849487,10.574895,984
SHAPE00632,45.84947,10.575109,985
SHAPE00632,45.84944,10.575417,986
SHAPE00632,45.84942,10.575753,987
SHAPE00632,45.849407,10.575974,988
SHAPE00632,45.849453,10.576182,989
SHAPE00632,45.849342,10.576439,990
SHAPE00632,45.84928,10.576763,991
SHAPE00632,45.849274,10.5768,992
SHAPE00632,45.849228,10.577012,993
SHAPE00632,45.849205,10.577104,994
SHAPE00632,45.84915,10.577346,995
SHAPE00632,45.849087,10.577621,996
SHAPE00632,45.849056,10.577699,997
SHAPE00632,45.849022,10.577777,998
SHAPE00632,45.848927,10.577984,999
SHAPE00632,45.84889,10.578075,1000
SHAPE00632,45.848858,10.578148,1001
SHAPE00632,45.848858,10.578148,1002
SHAPE00632,45.84889,10.578075,1003
SHAPE00632,45.848927,10.577984,1004
SHAPE00632,45.849022,10.577777,1005
SHAPE00632,45.849056,10.577699,1006
SHAPE00632,45.849087,10.577621,1007
SHAPE00632,45.84915,10.577346,1008
SHAPE00632,45.849205,10.577104,1009
SHAPE00632,45.849228,10.577012,1010
SHAPE00632,45.849274,10.5768,1011
SHAPE00632,45.84928,10.576763,1012
SHAPE00632,45.849342,10.576439,1013
SHAPE00632,45.849453,10.576182,1014
SHAPE00632,45.849518,10.57609,1015
SHAPE00632,45.84961,10.57597,1016
SHAPE00632,45.84969,10.575859,1017
SHAPE00632,45.849724,10.575815,1018
SHAPE00632,45.849808,10.57572,1019
SHAPE00632,45.84984,10.575686,1020
SHAPE00632,45.84993,10.575582,1021
SHAPE00632,45.850063,10.57543,1022
SHAPE00632,45.850376,10.575073,1023
SHAPE00632,45.850376,10.575073,1024
SHAPE00632,45.850487,10.57495,1025
SHAPE00632,45.85055,10.574878,1026
SHAPE00632,45.85079,10.574651,1027
SHAPE00632,45.851013,10.574447,1028
SHAPE00632,45.85111,10.574402,1029
SHAPE00632,45.851196,10.574382,1030
SHAPE00632,45.851486,10.5744,1031
SHAPE00632,45.85163,10.574389,1032
SHAPE00632,45.851833,10.574373,1033
SHAPE00632,45.851982,10.574345,1034
SHAPE00632,45.85221,10.574198,1035
SHAPE00632,45.852333,10.574118,1036
SHAPE00632,45.852413,10.574058,1037
SHAPE00632,45.852585,10.573927,1038
SHAPE00632,45.852757,10.573768,1039
SHAPE00632,45.852837,10.573691,1040
SHAPE00632,45.8529,10.57363,1041
SHAPE00632,45.85292,10.573607,1042
SHAPE00632,45.852962,10.57356,1043
SHAPE00632,45.853268,10.573245,1044
SHAPE00632,45.853306,10.573206,1045
SHAPE00632,45.85349,10.573018,1046
SHAPE00632,45.85367,10.572845,1047
SHAPE00632,45.853718,10.572796,1048
SHAPE00632,45.853962,10.572558,1049
SHAPE00632,45.854073,10.57244,1050
SHAPE00632,45.854107,10.572385,1051
SHAPE00632,45.854156,10.572312,1052
SHAPE00632,45.854248,10.572154,1053
SHAPE00632,45.854378,10.571778,1054
SHAPE00632,45.85441,10.571517,1055
SHAPE00632,45.854416,10.57123,1056
SHAPE00632,45.8544,10.570825,1057
SHAPE00632,45.854397,10.570763,1058
SHAPE00632,45.854378,10.570251,1059
SHAPE00632,45.85436,10.569853,1060
SHAPE00632,45.854343,10.569265,1061
SHAPE00632,45.85432,10.569143,1062
SHAPE00632,45.85432,10.569065,1063
SHAPE00632,45.854317,10.569011,1064
SHAPE00632,45.85431,10.568892,1065
SHAPE00632,45.854298,10.568444,1066
SHAPE00632,45.85431,10.567919,1067
SHAPE00632,45.854343,10.567348,1068
SHAPE00632,45.85443,10.567258,1069
SHAPE00632,45.854538,10.567157,1070
SHAPE00632,45.8546,10.567112,1071
SHAPE00632,45.854633,10.567093,1072
SHAPE00632,45.854633,10.567093,1073
SHAPE00632,45.8546,10.567112,1074
SHAPE00632,45.854538,10.567157,1075
SHAPE00632,45.85443,10.567258,1076
SHAPE00632,45.854343,10.567348,1077
SHAPE00632,45.854176,10.567302,1078
SHAPE00632,45.854046,10.567234,1079
SHAPE00632,45.854,10.567209,1080
SHAPE00632,45.853687,10.566992,1081
SHAPE00632,45.85342,10.566812,1082
SHAPE00632,45.853054,10.566559,1083
SHAPE00632,45.852978,10.566502,1084
SHAPE00632,45.852726,10.566248,1085
SHAPE00632,45.852356,10.565813,1086
SHAPE00632,45.852314,10.565761,1087
SHAPE00632,45.852215,10.565643,1088
SHAPE00632,45.85209,10.565506,1089
SHAPE00632,45.851963,10.565345,1090
SHAPE00632,45.8519,10.565275,1091
SHAPE00632,45.851826,10.565195,1092
SHAPE00632,45.85148,10.564848,1093
SHAPE00632,45.851643,10.564419,1094
SHAPE00632,45.85165,10.564334,1095
SHAPE00632,45.851643,10.564133,1096
SHAPE00632,45.85164,10.564039,1097
SHAPE00632,45.85145,10.563936,1098
SHAPE00632,45.851368,10.563904,1099
SHAPE00632,45.85129,10.563848,1100
SHAPE00632,45.851143,10.563689,1101
SHAPE00632,45.85105,10.563583,1102
SHAPE00632,45.85096,10.563465,1103
SHAPE00632,45.850872,10.563337,1104
SHAPE00632,45.850784,10.563212,1105
SHAPE00632,45.850716,10.563087,1106
SHAPE00632,45.850613,10.562896,1107
SHAPE00632,45.850555,10.562777,1108
SHAPE00632,45.850513,10.562739,1109
SHAPE00632,45.85042,10.562684,1110
SHAPE00632,45.850395,10.562613,1111
SHAPE00632,45.85034,10.562493,1112
SHAPE00632,45.850327,10.562453,1113
SHAPE00632,45.850292,10.562369,1114
SHAPE00632,45.84997,10.561567,1115
SHAPE00632,45.849537,10.560504,1116
SHAPE00632,45.84926,10.559859,1117
SHAPE00632,45.84924,10.559813,1118
SHAPE00632,45.849186,10.559672,1119
SHAPE00632,45.849186,10.559672,1120
SHAPE00632,45.849125,10.559514,1121
SHAPE00632,45.849087,10.55942,1122
SHAPE00632,45.84899,10.559163,1123
SHAPE00632,45.848843,10.558784,1124
SHAPE00632,45.848793,10.558648,1125
SHAPE00632,45.84855,10.55804,1126
SHAPE00632,45.848507,10.557938,1127
SHAPE00632,45.84825,10.557309,1128
SHAPE00632,45.848225,10.557238,1129
SHAPE00632,45.84783,10.556268,1130
SHAPE00632,45.847492,10.555488,1131
SHAPE00632,45.84725,10.554989,1132
SHAPE00632,45.84708,10.554691,1133
SHAPE00632,45.846893,10.554451,1134
SHAPE00632,45.84683,10.55437,1135
SHAPE00632,45.846596,10.554132,1136
SHAPE00632,45.84645,10.553994,1137
SHAPE00632,45.846066,10.553628,1138
SHAPE00632,45.846004,10.553574,1139
SHAPE00632,45.84509,10.552755,1140
SHAPE00632,45.844902,10.552589,1141
SHAPE00632,45.84407,10.551818,1142
SHAPE00632,45.84377,10.551584,1143
SHAPE00632,45.843575,10.551413,1144
SHAPE00632,45.843304,10.551188,1145
SHAPE00632,45.843113,10.551042,1146
SHAPE00632,45.84295,10.550938,1147
SHAPE00632,45.84286,10.550882,1148
SHAPE00632,45.84273,10.550787,1149
SHAPE00632,45.84271,10.550771,1150
SHAPE00632,45.84255,10.55065,1151
SHAPE00632,45.84236,10.550537,1152
SHAPE00632,45.842327,10.550516,1153
SHAPE00632,45.842278,10.550488,1154
SHAPE00632,45.842125,10.550415,1155
SHAPE00632,45.84188,10.550282,1156
SHAPE00632,45.841763,10.550168,1157
SHAPE00632,45.84168,10.550088,1158
SHAPE00632,45.841537,10.549952,1159
SHAPE00632,45.84138,10.549831,1160
SHAPE00632,45.841213,10.549745,1161
SHAPE00632,45.841213,10.549745,1162
SHAPE00632,45.840908,10.549687,1163
SHAPE00632,45.84084,10.549674,1164
SHAPE00632,45.84056,10.549634,1165
SHAPE00632,45.840538,10.54963,1166
SHAPE00632,45.84045,10.549612,1167
SHAPE00632,45.840313,10.549539,1168
SHAPE00632,45.840122,10.549363,1169
SHAPE00632,45.840034,10.549253,1170
SHAPE00632,45.84002,10.549233,1171
SHAPE00632,45.839836,10.549037,1172
SHAPE00632,45.839745,10.548948,1173
SHAPE00632,45.839676,10.548884,1174
SHAPE00632,45.839447,10.548702,1175
SHAPE00632,45.839355,10.548631,1176
SHAPE00632,45.83926,10.548554,1177
SHAPE00632,45.83911,10.548437,1178
SHAPE00632,45.83904,10.548385,1179
SHAPE00632,45.83904,10.548385,1180
SHAPE00632,45.838543,10.548018,1181
SHAPE00632,45.83848,10.547994,1182
SHAPE00632,45.838387,10.547955,1183
SHAPE00632,45.8383,10.547887,1184
SHAPE00632,45.838238,10.547839,1185
SHAPE00632,45.83817,10.547763,1186
SHAPE00632,45.837902,10.547364,1187
SHAPE00632,45.837852,10.547294,1188
SHAPE00632,45.83765,10.547003,1189
SHAPE00632,45.83748,10.54673,1190
SHAPE00632,45.83728,10.546419,1191
SHAPE00632,45.837162,10.546218,1192
SHAPE00632,45.83707,10.546031,1193
SHAPE00632,45.836914,10.545661,1194
SHAPE00632,45.836613,10.544817,1195
SHAPE00632,45.836494,10.544531,1196
SHAPE00632,45.836464,10.544451,1197
SHAPE00632,45.836365,10.544196,1198
SHAPE00632,45.836216,10.543836,1199
SHAPE00632,45.836174,10.543727,1200
SHAPE00632,45.83605,10.543528,1201
SHAPE00632,45.835934,10.543411,1202
SHAPE00632,45.835705,10.543278,1203
SHAPE00632,45.83433,10.542943,1204
SHAPE00632,45.83433,10.542943,1205
SHAPE00632,45.834236,10.54292,1206
SHAPE00632,45.83404,10.542859,1207
SHAPE00632,45.833916,10.542806,1208
SHAPE00632,45.833767,10.542729,1209
SHAPE00632,45.83369,10.542688,1210
SHAPE00632,45.833252,10.542443,1211
SHAPE00632,45.83295,10.542267,1212
SHAPE00632,45.832542,10.541995,1213
SHAPE00632,45.832474,10.541943,1214
SHAPE00632,45.832413,10.541895,1215
SHAPE00632,45.832207,10.541713,1216
SHAPE00632,45.832043,10.541564,1217
SHAPE00632,45.831856,10.541325,1218
SHAPE00632,45.83168,10.541082,1219
SHAPE00632,45.83154,10.54081,1220
SHAPE00632,45.831524,10.540781,1221
SHAPE00632,45.83138,10.540488,1222
SHAPE00632,45.831272,10.540259,1223
SHAPE00632,45.83089,10.539443,1224
SHAPE00632,45.83085,10.539353,1225
SHAPE00632,45.83085,10.539353,1226
SHAPE00632,45.830727,10.539093,1227
SHAPE00632,45.83068,10.539006,1228
SHAPE00632,45.830593,10.538814,1229
SHAPE00632,45.830513,10.538648,1230
SHAPE00632,45.830475,10.53855,1231
SHAPE00632,45.83034,10.538258,1232
SHAPE00632,45.830265,10.5381,1233
SHAPE00632,45.83016,10.537835,1234
SHAPE00632,45.830124,10.537745,1235
SHAPE00632,45.82999,10.537282,1236
SHAPE00632,45.829945,10.537126,1237
SHAPE00632,45.829845,10.536822,1238
SHAPE00632,45.829773,10.536613,1239
SHAPE00632,45.82971,10.536439,1240
SHAPE00632,45.82963,10.536242,1241
SHAPE00632,45.82962,10.536214,1242
SHAPE00632,45.829567,10.536097,1243
SHAPE00632,45.829437,10.535867,1244
SHAPE00632,45.829247,10.535525,1245
SHAPE00632,45.82922,10.535492,1246
SHAPE00632,45.829197,10.535454,1247
SHAPE00632,45.829197,10.535454,1248
SHAPE00632,45.829185,10.535438,1249
SHAPE00632,45.829082,10.535277,1250
SHAPE00632,45.82861,10.534487,1251
SHAPE00632,45.828403,10.534142,1252
SHAPE00632,45.827694,10.533031,1253
SHAPE00632,45.827385,10.532549,1254
SHAPE00632,45.82729,10.532461,1255
SHAPE00632,45.827263,10.532442,1256
SHAPE00632,45.826927,10.532191,1257
SHAPE00632,45.82686,10.532141,1258
SHAPE00632,45.826805,10.532101,1259
SHAPE00632,45.82647,10.531837,1260
SHAPE00632,45.82634,10.531722,1261
SHAPE00632,45.826294,10.531681,1262
SHAPE00632,45.82618,10.531577,1263
SHAPE00632,45.825974,10.531364,1264
SHAPE00632,45.825775,10.531158,1265
SHAPE00632,45.825615,10.530947,1266
SHAPE00632,45.825512,10.530787,1267
SHAPE00632,45.825478,10.53075,1268
SHAPE00632,45.82537,10.530866,1269
SHAPE00632,45.82531,10.530935,1270
SHAPE00632,45.82531,10.530935,1271
SHAPE00632,45.825207,10.531044,1272
SHAPE00632,45.824932,10.531416,1273
SHAPE00632,45.824646,10.531807,1274
SHAPE00632,45.82452,10.53197,1275
SHAPE00632,45.82441,10.532085,1276
SHAPE00632,45.82441,10.532089,1277
SHAPE00632,45.82432,10.532189,1278
SHAPE00632,45.82417,10.5324,1279
SHAPE00632,45.82404,10.532588,1280
SHAPE00632,45.823883,10.532997,1281
SHAPE00632,45.823803,10.533303,1282
SHAPE00632,45.823288,10.535528,1283
SHAPE00632,45.82319,10.535813,1284
SHAPE00632,45.823086,10.536025,1285
SHAPE00632,45.822926,10.53626,1286
SHAPE00632,45.82283,10.536366,1287
SHAPE00632,45.822662,10.536554,1288
SHAPE00632,45.822098,10.537078,1289
SHAPE00632,45.82178,10.537445,1290
SHAPE00632,45.821583,10.537761,1291
SHAPE00632,45.821346,10.538325,1292
SHAPE00632,45.821186,10.538762,1293
SHAPE00632,45.82115,10.538877,1294
SHAPE00632,45.82108,10.539102,1295
SHAPE00632,45.82099,10.539283,1296
SHAPE00632,45.82099,10.539283,1297
SHAPE00632,45.820965,10.539338,1298
SHAPE00632,45.82062,10.539912,1299
SHAPE00632,45.820526,10.54007,1300
SHAPE00632,45.8203,10.540256,1301
SHAPE00632,45.81978,10.540648,1302
SHAPE00632,45.819534,10.54083,1303
SHAPE00632,45.81933,10.541149,1304
SHAPE00632,45.818893,10.542219,1305
SHAPE00632,45.818867,10.54229,1306
SHAPE00632,45.81847,10.542864,1307
SHAPE00632,45.818203,10.543327,1308
SHAPE00632,45.818188,10.543364,1309
SHAPE00632,45.818176,10.543387,1310
SHAPE00632,45.81806,10.543613,1311
SHAPE00632,45.817905,10.54392,1312
SHAPE00632,45.817905,10.54392,1313
SHAPE00632,45.8178,10.544129,1314
SHAPE00632,45.817757,10.544208,1315
SHAPE00632,45.817562,10.544615,1316
SHAPE00632,45.817238,10.545268,1317
SHAPE00632,45.817173,10.54539,1318
SHAPE00632,45.817062,10.545637,1319
SHAPE00632,45.817013,10.545922,1320
SHAPE00632,45.817005,10.546454,1321
SHAPE00632,45.817005,10.546455,1322
SHAPE00632,45.81701,10.547479,1323
SHAPE00632,45.816982,10.547641,1324
SHAPE00632,45.81695,10.547724,1325
SHAPE00632,45.816902,10.547809,1326
SHAPE00632,45.816856,10.547862,1327
SHAPE00632,45.81679,10.547902,1328
SHAPE00632,45.816654,10.547907,1329
SHAPE00632,45.81649,10.547879,1330
SHAPE00632,45.81636,10.547872,1331
SHAPE00632,45.81624,10.547886,1332
SHAPE00632,45.81611,10.547914,1333
SHAPE00632,45.81611,10.547914,1334
SHAPE00632,45.81582,10.54804,1335
SHAPE00632,45.815674,10.548123,1336
SHAPE00632,45.815445,10.548252,1337
SHAPE00632,45.81523,10.548336,1338
SHAPE00632,45.81506,10.548363,1339
SHAPE00632,45.814907,10.54833,1340
SHAPE00632,45.81477,10.548275,1341
SHAPE00632,45.81464,10.548187,1342
SHAPE00632,45.81451,10.548077,1343
SHAPE00632,45.81421,10.547732,1344
SHAPE00632,45.81389,10.547416,1345
SHAPE00632,45.81364,10.547149,1346
SHAPE00632,45.81364,10.547149,1347
SHAPE00632,45.813465,10.546958,1348
SHAPE00632,45.81335,10.546827,1349
SHAPE00632,45.8132,10.546703,1350
SHAPE00632,45.812588,10.546355,1351
SHAPE00632,45.811924,10.545988,1352
SHAPE00632,45.811806,10.545908,1353
SHAPE00632,45.81172,10.545832,1354
SHAPE00632,45.811607,10.545683,1355
SHAPE00632,45.811234,10.545028,1356
SHAPE00632,45.811108,10.544814,1357
SHAPE00632,45.810883,10.544375,1358
SHAPE00632,45.81087,10.544353,1359
SHAPE00632,45.81077,10.544152,1360
SHAPE00632,45.810562,10.543851,1361
SHAPE00632,45.810448,10.543681,1362
SHAPE00632,45.81027,10.543418,1363
SHAPE00632,45.81027,10.543418,1364
SHAPE00632,45.81018,10.543286,1365
SHAPE00632,45.809597,10.542476,1366
SHAPE00632,45.80947,10.542278,1367
SHAPE00632,45.809357,10.541994,1368
SHAPE00632,45.809357,10.541993,1369
SHAPE00632,45.80929,10.541728,1370
SHAPE00632,45.809265,10.541566,1371
SHAPE00632,45.80924,10.541395,1372
SHAPE00632,45.809216,10.54124,1373
SHAPE00632,45.809208,10.541185,1374
SHAPE00632,45.809193,10.541075,1375
SHAPE00632,45.809135,10.540674,1376
SHAPE00632,45.80911,10.540549,1377
SHAPE00632,45.80908,10.540424,1378
SHAPE00632,45.809002,10.540188,1379
SHAPE00632,45.80889,10.539927,1380
SHAPE00632,45.80877,10.539721,1381
SHAPE00632,45.80872,10.53964,1382
SHAPE00632,45.80833,10.539006,1383
SHAPE00632,45.808308,10.538966,1384
SHAPE00632,45.808132,10.538769,1385
SHAPE00632,45.807995,10.538659,1386
SHAPE00632,45.807816,10.538599,1387
SHAPE00632,45.807774,10.538585,1388
SHAPE00632,45.806908,10.538406,1389
SHAPE00632,45.80681,10.538385,1390
SHAPE00633,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00633,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00633,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00633,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00633,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00633,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00633,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00633,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00633,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00633,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00633,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00633,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00633,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00633,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00633,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00633,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00633,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00633,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00633,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00633,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00633,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00633,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00633,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00633,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00633,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00633,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00633,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00633,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00633,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00633,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00633,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00633,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00633,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00633,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00633,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00633,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00633,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00633,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00633,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00633,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00633,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00633,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00633,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00633,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00633,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00633,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE00633,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE00633,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE00633,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE00633,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE00633,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE00633,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE00633,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE00633,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE00633,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE00633,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE00633,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE00633,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE00633,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE00633,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE00633,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE00633,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE00633,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE00633,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE00633,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE00633,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE00633,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE00633,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE00633,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE00633,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE00633,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE00633,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE00633,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE00633,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE00633,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE00633,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE00633,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE00633,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE00633,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE00633,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE00633,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE00633,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE00633,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE00633,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE00633,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE00633,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE00633,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE00633,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE00633,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE00633,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE00633,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE00633,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE00633,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE00633,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE00633,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE00633,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE00633,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE00633,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE00633,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE00633,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE00633,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE00633,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE00633,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE00633,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE00633,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE00633,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE00633,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE00633,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE00633,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE00633,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE00633,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE00633,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE00633,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE00633,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE00633,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE00633,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE00633,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE00633,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE00633,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE00633,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE00633,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE00633,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE00633,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE00633,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE00633,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE00633,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE00633,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE00633,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE00633,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE00633,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE00633,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE00633,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE00633,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE00633,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE00633,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE00633,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE00633,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE00633,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE00633,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE00633,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE00633,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE00633,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE00633,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE00633,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE00633,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE00633,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE00633,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE00633,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE00633,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE00633,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE00633,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE00633,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE00633,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE00633,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE00633,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE00633,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE00633,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE00633,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE00633,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE00633,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE00633,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE00633,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE00633,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE00633,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE00633,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE00633,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE00633,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE00633,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE00633,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE00633,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE00633,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE00633,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE00633,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE00633,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE00633,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE00633,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE00633,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE00633,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE00633,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE00633,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE00633,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE00633,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE00633,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE00633,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE00633,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE00633,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE00633,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE00633,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE00633,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE00633,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE00633,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE00633,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE00633,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE00633,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE00633,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE00633,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE00633,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE00633,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE00633,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE00633,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE00633,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE00633,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE00633,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE00633,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE00633,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE00633,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE00633,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE00633,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE00633,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE00633,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE00633,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE00633,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE00633,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE00633,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE00633,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE00633,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE00633,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE00633,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE00633,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE00633,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE00633,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE00633,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE00633,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE00633,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE00633,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE00633,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE00633,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE00633,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE00633,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE00633,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE00633,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE00633,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE00633,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE00633,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE00633,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE00633,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE00633,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE00633,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE00633,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE00633,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE00633,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE00633,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE00633,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE00633,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE00633,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE00633,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE00633,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE00633,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE00633,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE00633,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE00633,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE00633,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE00633,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE00633,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE00633,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE00633,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE00633,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE00633,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE00633,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE00633,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE00633,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE00633,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE00633,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE00633,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE00633,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE00633,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE00633,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE00633,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE00633,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE00633,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE00633,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE00633,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE00633,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE00633,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE00633,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE00633,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE00633,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE00633,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE00633,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE00633,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE00633,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE00633,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE00633,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE00633,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE00633,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE00633,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE00633,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE00633,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE00633,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE00633,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE00633,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE00633,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE00633,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE00633,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE00633,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE00633,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE00633,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE00633,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE00633,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE00633,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE00633,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE00633,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE00633,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE00633,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE00633,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE00633,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE00633,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE00633,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE00633,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE00633,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE00633,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE00633,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE00633,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE00633,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE00633,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE00633,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE00633,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE00633,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE00633,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE00633,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE00633,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE00633,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE00633,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE00633,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE00633,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE00633,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE00633,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE00633,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE00633,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE00633,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE00633,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE00633,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE00633,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE00633,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE00633,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE00633,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE00633,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE00633,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE00633,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE00633,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE00633,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE00633,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE00633,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE00633,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE00633,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE00633,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE00633,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE00633,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE00633,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE00633,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE00633,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE00633,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE00633,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE00633,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE00633,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE00633,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE00633,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE00633,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE00633,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE00633,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE00633,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE00633,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE00633,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE00633,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE00633,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE00633,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE00633,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE00633,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE00633,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE00633,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE00633,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE00633,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE00633,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE00633,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE00633,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE00633,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE00633,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE00633,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE00633,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE00633,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE00633,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE00633,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE00633,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE00633,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE00633,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE00633,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE00633,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE00633,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE00633,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE00633,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE00633,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE00633,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE00633,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE00633,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE00633,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE00633,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE00633,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE00633,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE00633,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE00633,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE00633,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE00633,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE00633,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE00633,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE00633,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE00633,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE00633,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE00633,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE00633,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE00633,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE00633,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE00633,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE00633,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE00633,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE00633,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE00633,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE00633,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE00633,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE00633,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE00633,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE00633,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE00633,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE00633,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE00633,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE00633,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE00633,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE00633,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE00633,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE00633,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE00633,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE00633,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE00633,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE00633,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE00633,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE00633,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE00633,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE00633,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE00633,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE00633,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE00633,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE00633,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE00633,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE00633,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE00633,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE00633,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE00633,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE00633,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE00633,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE00633,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE00633,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE00633,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE00633,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE00633,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE00633,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE00633,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE00633,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE00633,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE00633,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE00633,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE00633,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE00633,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE00633,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE00633,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE00633,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE00633,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE00633,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE00633,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE00633,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE00633,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE00633,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE00633,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE00633,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE00633,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE00633,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE00633,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE00633,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE00633,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE00633,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE00633,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE00633,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE00633,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE00633,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE00633,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE00633,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE00633,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE00633,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE00633,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE00633,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE00633,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE00633,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE00633,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE00633,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE00633,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE00633,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE00633,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE00633,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE00633,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE00633,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE00633,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE00633,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE00633,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE00633,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE00633,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE00633,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE00633,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE00633,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE00633,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE00633,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE00633,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE00633,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE00633,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE00633,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE00633,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE00633,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE00633,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE00633,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE00633,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE00633,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE00633,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE00633,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE00633,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE00633,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE00633,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE00633,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE00633,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE00633,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE00633,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE00633,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE00633,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE00633,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE00633,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE00633,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE00633,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE00633,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE00633,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE00633,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE00633,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE00633,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE00633,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE00633,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE00633,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE00633,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE00633,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE00633,45.948692,11.105626,544
SHAPE00633,45.94865,11.105631,545
SHAPE00633,45.94861,11.10564,546
SHAPE00633,45.948593,11.105654,547
SHAPE00633,45.948555,11.105639,548
SHAPE00633,45.948517,11.105649,549
SHAPE00633,45.948486,11.105682,550
SHAPE00633,45.94847,11.105716,551
SHAPE00633,45.94842,11.10573,552
SHAPE00633,45.948334,11.105748,553
SHAPE00633,45.948242,11.105756,554
SHAPE00633,45.947968,11.105717,555
SHAPE00633,45.94781,11.105684,556
SHAPE00633,45.94746,11.105609,557
SHAPE00633,45.94743,11.105607,558
SHAPE00633,45.947266,11.105587,559
SHAPE00633,45.94704,11.105655,560
SHAPE00633,45.94681,11.105731,561
SHAPE00633,45.946022,11.106041,562
SHAPE00633,45.945934,11.106075,563
SHAPE00633,45.945934,11.106075,564
SHAPE00633,45.945717,11.106161,565
SHAPE00633,45.94555,11.106252,566
SHAPE00633,45.945362,11.106354,567
SHAPE00633,45.944366,11.106892,568
SHAPE00633,45.944145,11.107012,569
SHAPE00633,45.94383,11.10724,570
SHAPE00633,45.943768,11.10728,571
SHAPE00633,45.94364,11.107367,572
SHAPE00633,45.943546,11.107456,573
SHAPE00633,45.94351,11.107492,574
SHAPE00633,45.94332,11.10767,575
SHAPE00633,45.943047,11.108039,576
SHAPE00633,45.943016,11.108077,577
SHAPE00633,45.94278,11.108438,578
SHAPE00633,45.942566,11.108756,579
SHAPE00633,45.942528,11.108816,580
SHAPE00633,45.94228,11.109154,581
SHAPE00633,45.94213,11.109383,582
SHAPE00633,45.94213,11.109383,583
SHAPE00633,45.9421,11.109429,584
SHAPE00633,45.941753,11.110024,585
SHAPE00633,45.94169,11.11014,586
SHAPE00633,45.941513,11.110251,587
SHAPE00633,45.94128,11.110261,588
SHAPE00633,45.941143,11.110223,589
SHAPE00633,45.940907,11.110136,590
SHAPE00633,45.940853,11.110123,591
SHAPE00633,45.940796,11.110108,592
SHAPE00633,45.940346,11.110096,593
SHAPE00633,45.940098,11.110126,594
SHAPE00633,45.94007,11.110172,595
SHAPE00633,45.939686,11.110365,596
SHAPE00633,45.93939,11.110518,597
SHAPE00633,45.93888,11.11076,598
SHAPE00633,45.93875,11.110795,599
SHAPE00633,45.938587,11.110914,600
SHAPE00633,45.93857,11.110961,601
SHAPE00633,45.93848,11.111053,602
SHAPE00633,45.938282,11.111106,603
SHAPE00633,45.93791,11.111022,604
SHAPE00633,45.937515,11.110903,605
SHAPE00633,45.937332,11.110823,606
SHAPE00633,45.937202,11.110766,607
SHAPE00633,45.937122,11.110664,608
SHAPE00633,45.937122,11.110664,609
SHAPE00633,45.93709,11.110622,610
SHAPE00633,45.936676,11.110093,611
SHAPE00633,45.936436,11.109798,612
SHAPE00633,45.936344,11.109632,613
SHAPE00633,45.936264,11.109383,614
SHAPE00633,45.936214,11.109106,615
SHAPE00633,45.9362,11.108792,616
SHAPE00633,45.936325,11.108321,617
SHAPE00633,45.936626,11.107331,618
SHAPE00633,45.936768,11.106855,619
SHAPE00633,45.937073,11.105853,620
SHAPE00633,45.93718,11.105439,621
SHAPE00633,45.937206,11.105262,622
SHAPE00633,45.93725,11.105032,623
SHAPE00633,45.937305,11.104578,624
SHAPE00633,45.93733,11.104083,625
SHAPE00633,45.93732,11.103635,626
SHAPE00633,45.937195,11.102274,627
SHAPE00633,45.9371,11.100946,628
SHAPE00633,45.93703,11.09994,629
SHAPE00633,45.93699,11.099551,630
SHAPE00633,45.936924,11.099068,631
SHAPE00633,45.93685,11.098736,632
SHAPE00633,45.93685,11.098736,633
SHAPE00633,45.936848,11.098715,634
SHAPE00633,45.936825,11.098618,635
SHAPE00633,45.93666,11.097949,636
SHAPE00633,45.936283,11.097049,637
SHAPE00633,45.9362,11.096779,638
SHAPE00633,45.936165,11.096679,639
SHAPE00633,45.936142,11.096558,640
SHAPE00633,45.936214,11.096294,641
SHAPE00633,45.936108,11.096265,642
SHAPE00633,45.935772,11.096186,643
SHAPE00633,45.93417,11.095883,644
SHAPE00633,45.93417,11.095883,645
SHAPE00633,45.934086,11.095867,646
SHAPE00633,45.93365,11.095775,647
SHAPE00633,45.933582,11.095753,648
SHAPE00633,45.93355,11.095739,649
SHAPE00633,45.933514,11.095724,650
SHAPE00633,45.933437,11.095688,651
SHAPE00633,45.933308,11.09562,652
SHAPE00633,45.933235,11.095568,653
SHAPE00633,45.933197,11.095541,654
SHAPE00633,45.9326,11.095119,655
SHAPE00633,45.93196,11.09464,656
SHAPE00633,45.931404,11.094213,657
SHAPE00633,45.931286,11.094119,658
SHAPE00633,45.930885,11.093806,659
SHAPE00633,45.9305,11.09352,660
SHAPE00633,45.930355,11.09341,661
SHAPE00633,45.930065,11.093224,662
SHAPE00633,45.930023,11.093196,663
SHAPE00633,45.930016,11.093191,664
SHAPE00633,45.92992,11.093133,665
SHAPE00633,45.929897,11.093128,666
SHAPE00633,45.92982,11.093109,667
SHAPE00633,45.92966,11.093093,668
SHAPE00633,45.929398,11.093109,669
SHAPE00633,45.929058,11.093119,670
SHAPE00633,45.92888,11.09312,671
SHAPE00633,45.928837,11.09312,672
SHAPE00633,45.928837,11.09312,673
SHAPE00633,45.92789,11.093128,674
SHAPE00633,45.92772,11.093136,675
SHAPE00633,45.926792,11.093179,676
SHAPE00633,45.92661,11.093187,677
SHAPE00633,45.92612,11.093175,678
SHAPE00633,45.925938,11.093171,679
SHAPE00633,45.925327,11.093122,680
SHAPE00633,45.92436,11.092842,681
SHAPE00633,45.92406,11.092754,682
SHAPE00633,45.923733,11.092656,683
SHAPE00633,45.923313,11.092493,684
SHAPE00633,45.923016,11.092354,685
SHAPE00633,45.922985,11.092333,686
SHAPE00633,45.92264,11.092126,687
SHAPE00633,45.92236,11.091896,688
SHAPE00633,45.92236,11.091896,689
SHAPE00633,45.921986,11.091549,690
SHAPE00633,45.921967,11.091524,691
SHAPE00633,45.92171,11.091219,692
SHAPE00633,45.92132,11.090698,693
SHAPE00633,45.921165,11.090466,694
SHAPE00633,45.92106,11.090309,695
SHAPE00633,45.92069,11.089575,696
SHAPE00633,45.9203,11.088723,697
SHAPE00633,45.919914,11.087723,698
SHAPE00633,45.91981,11.087429,699
SHAPE00633,45.91972,11.087148,700
SHAPE00633,45.919613,11.086692,701
SHAPE00633,45.919514,11.086027,702
SHAPE00633,45.91946,11.085658,703
SHAPE00633,45.919434,11.085483,704
SHAPE00633,45.9192,11.083719,705
SHAPE00633,45.91911,11.083272,706
SHAPE00633,45.918964,11.082808,707
SHAPE00633,45.918728,11.08206,708
SHAPE00633,45.918262,11.080534,709
SHAPE00633,45.91813,11.080086,710
SHAPE00633,45.918076,11.079874,711
SHAPE00633,45.918015,11.079563,712
SHAPE00633,45.91796,11.079078,713
SHAPE00633,45.917965,11.078687,714
SHAPE00633,45.917984,11.078274,715
SHAPE00633,45.91803,11.076361,716
SHAPE00633,45.91803,11.075908,717
SHAPE00633,45.918007,11.075444,718
SHAPE00633,45.917908,11.075034,719
SHAPE00633,45.917767,11.074667,720
SHAPE00633,45.91749,11.074083,721
SHAPE00633,45.91742,11.073917,722
SHAPE00633,45.91725,11.073475,723
SHAPE00633,45.917168,11.073064,724
SHAPE00633,45.917114,11.072725,725
SHAPE00633,45.917137,11.071797,726
SHAPE00633,45.91714,11.07146,727
SHAPE00633,45.917225,11.070854,728
SHAPE00633,45.91746,11.069663,729
SHAPE00633,45.917515,11.06941,730
SHAPE00633,45.91753,11.06933,731
SHAPE00633,45.917435,11.069217,732
SHAPE00633,45.91737,11.069123,733
SHAPE00633,45.91727,11.069126,734
SHAPE00633,45.91702,11.068626,735
SHAPE00633,45.91698,11.068521,736
SHAPE00633,45.916943,11.068385,737
SHAPE00633,45.91692,11.068192,738
SHAPE00633,45.916862,11.067348,739
SHAPE00633,45.916855,11.067265,740
SHAPE00633,45.916817,11.06703,741
SHAPE00633,45.91683,11.06689,742
SHAPE00633,45.916843,11.066766,743
SHAPE00633,45.916832,11.066598,744
SHAPE00633,45.916798,11.066442,745
SHAPE00633,45.91677,11.066343,746
SHAPE00633,45.916695,11.066051,747
SHAPE00633,45.916615,11.065623,748
SHAPE00633,45.916553,11.065395,749
SHAPE00633,45.916553,11.065303,750
SHAPE00633,45.916576,11.06511,751
SHAPE00633,45.916576,11.065042,752
SHAPE00633,45.91658,11.064858,753
SHAPE00633,45.916653,11.063907,754
SHAPE00633,45.916805,11.063997,755
SHAPE00633,45.91684,11.064024,756
SHAPE00633,45.916912,11.064075,757
SHAPE00633,45.916977,11.064099,758
SHAPE00633,45.917206,11.064145,759
SHAPE00633,45.917393,11.064066,760
SHAPE00633,45.917423,11.064053,761
SHAPE00633,45.91773,11.063919,762
SHAPE00633,45.91794,11.06381,763
SHAPE00633,45.91794,11.06381,764
SHAPE00633,45.91799,11.063782,765
SHAPE00633,45.918163,11.063653,766
SHAPE00633,45.918373,11.063471,767
SHAPE00633,45.91855,11.06335,768
SHAPE00633,45.91855,11.063392,769
SHAPE00633,45.918674,11.0646,770
SHAPE00633,45.918705,11.064775,771
SHAPE00633,45.918564,11.064795,772
SHAPE00633,45.918324,11.064816,773
SHAPE00633,45.91813,11.06509,774
SHAPE00633,45.91807,11.065048,775
SHAPE00633,45.91804,11.065033,776
SHAPE00633,45.917976,11.064961,777
SHAPE00633,45.917927,11.064874,778
SHAPE00633,45.917835,11.063706,779
SHAPE00633,45.91773,11.063024,780
SHAPE00633,45.917522,11.062218,781
SHAPE00633,45.917347,11.061317,782
SHAPE00633,45.91728,11.060419,783
SHAPE00633,45.91728,11.059699,784
SHAPE00633,45.91727,11.058777,785
SHAPE00633,45.9173,11.058714,786
SHAPE00633,45.917328,11.058486,787
SHAPE00633,45.917385,11.058188,788
SHAPE00633,45.91739,11.057884,789
SHAPE00633,45.917408,11.057587,790
SHAPE00633,45.917416,11.057461,791
SHAPE00633,45.917416,11.057461,792
SHAPE00633,45.91741,11.057196,793
SHAPE00633,45.917404,11.05709,794
SHAPE00633,45.917377,11.056911,795
SHAPE00633,45.917328,11.056403,796
SHAPE00633,45.917152,11.05515,797
SHAPE00633,45.9171,11.054412,798
SHAPE00633,45.91706,11.0538,799
SHAPE00633,45.917053,11.053672,800
SHAPE00633,45.91704,11.053502,801
SHAPE00633,45.91703,11.05336,802
SHAPE00633,45.916985,11.052767,803
SHAPE00633,45.916874,11.052186,804
SHAPE00633,45.916718,11.051579,805
SHAPE00633,45.916546,11.050897,806
SHAPE00633,45.916348,11.049728,807
SHAPE00633,45.916176,11.049246,808
SHAPE00633,45.915993,11.048925,809
SHAPE00633,45.915714,11.048565,810
SHAPE00633,45.915337,11.048143,811
SHAPE00633,45.91504,11.047717,812
SHAPE00633,45.914867,11.0474,813
SHAPE00633,45.914665,11.046849,814
SHAPE00633,45.914505,11.046443,815
SHAPE00633,45.9143,11.046035,816
SHAPE00633,45.91421,11.045952,817
SHAPE00633,45.913666,11.045281,818
SHAPE00633,45.91358,11.045169,819
SHAPE00633,45.91346,11.045003,820
SHAPE00633,45.913094,11.044569,821
SHAPE00633,45.912983,11.044411,822
SHAPE00633,45.912907,11.044224,823
SHAPE00633,45.912796,11.04413,824
SHAPE00633,45.912655,11.044089,825
SHAPE00633,45.912464,11.043858,826
SHAPE00633,45.912464,11.043858,827
SHAPE00633,45.912197,11.043536,828
SHAPE00633,45.91172,11.042875,829
SHAPE00633,45.9115,11.042543,830
SHAPE00633,45.9112,11.042252,831
SHAPE00633,45.910748,11.041957,832
SHAPE00633,45.91065,11.041893,833
SHAPE00633,45.909985,11.041581,834
SHAPE00633,45.909805,11.041479,835
SHAPE00633,45.90948,11.041292,836
SHAPE00633,45.909134,11.0411,837
SHAPE00633,45.90889,11.04096,838
SHAPE00633,45.908802,11.040896,839
SHAPE00633,45.90882,11.040863,840
SHAPE00633,45.90883,11.04081,841
SHAPE00633,45.90883,11.040765,842
SHAPE00633,45.908813,11.04073,843
SHAPE00633,45.908783,11.040703,844
SHAPE00633,45.908752,11.040693,845
SHAPE00633,45.90857,11.04068,846
SHAPE00633,45.908527,11.040674,847
SHAPE00633,45.908264,11.040614,848
SHAPE00633,45.908237,11.040614,849
SHAPE00633,45.908207,11.040627,850
SHAPE00633,45.908207,11.040627,851
SHAPE00633,45.908142,11.040612,852
SHAPE00633,45.90779,11.040419,853
SHAPE00633,45.90772,11.04038,854
SHAPE00633,45.907566,11.040292,855
SHAPE00633,45.907207,11.04004,856
SHAPE00633,45.906933,11.04009,857
SHAPE00633,45.90688,11.040087,858
SHAPE00633,45.906303,11.040096,859
SHAPE00633,45.906265,11.040105,860
SHAPE00633,45.9062,11.040121,861
SHAPE00633,45.90606,11.040155,862
SHAPE00633,45.905857,11.040211,863
SHAPE00633,45.90569,11.040257,864
SHAPE00633,45.90542,11.040331,865
SHAPE00633,45.90443,11.040687,866
SHAPE00633,45.904297,11.040751,867
SHAPE00633,45.904118,11.04084,868
SHAPE00633,45.90409,11.040818,869
SHAPE00633,45.904057,11.040814,870
SHAPE00633,45.90402,11.040837,871
SHAPE00633,45.90399,11.040886,872
SHAPE00633,45.903778,11.04093,873
SHAPE00633,45.903656,11.040951,874
SHAPE00633,45.902164,11.041406,875
SHAPE00633,45.90191,11.041485,876
SHAPE00633,45.90178,11.041521,877
SHAPE00633,45.901737,11.041533,878
SHAPE00633,45.90131,11.041651,879
SHAPE00633,45.90102,11.041728,880
SHAPE00633,45.90058,11.041845,881
SHAPE00633,45.900555,11.041854,882
SHAPE00633,45.900352,11.041912,883
SHAPE00633,45.90015,11.04197,884
SHAPE00633,45.90015,11.04197,885
SHAPE00633,45.90011,11.041983,886
SHAPE00633,45.899906,11.042041,887
SHAPE00633,45.899734,11.042096,888
SHAPE00633,45.899483,11.042162,889
SHAPE00633,45.89927,11.042235,890
SHAPE00633,45.898983,11.042303,891
SHAPE00633,45.89894,11.042313,892
SHAPE00633,45.898773,11.042297,893
SHAPE00633,45.898766,11.042229,894
SHAPE00633,45.898727,11.042192,895
SHAPE00633,45.898678,11.042181,896
SHAPE00633,45.898636,11.042188,897
SHAPE00633,45.89861,11.042197,898
SHAPE00633,45.898365,11.042089,899
SHAPE00633,45.89744,11.041413,900
SHAPE00633,45.897324,11.041326,901
SHAPE00633,45.897186,11.041214,902
SHAPE00633,45.89686,11.040945,903
SHAPE00633,45.896492,11.040685,904
SHAPE00633,45.896492,11.040685,905
SHAPE00633,45.89642,11.040632,906
SHAPE00633,45.896057,11.040434,907
SHAPE00633,45.89562,11.040388,908
SHAPE00633,45.895557,11.040381,909
SHAPE00633,45.8955,11.040374,910
SHAPE00633,45.89454,11.040239,911
SHAPE00633,45.893646,11.040163,912
SHAPE00633,45.8936,11.040163,913
SHAPE00633,45.893436,11.040155,914
SHAPE00633,45.893364,11.040154,915
SHAPE00633,45.893326,11.040154,916
SHAPE00633,45.8929,11.040123,917
SHAPE00633,45.89268,11.040156,918
SHAPE00633,45.892456,11.040211,919
SHAPE00633,45.892315,11.040208,920
SHAPE00633,45.892174,11.040204,921
SHAPE00633,45.892006,11.040144,922
SHAPE00633,45.891937,11.040125,923
SHAPE00633,45.891876,11.040098,924
SHAPE00633,45.891903,11.039939,925
SHAPE00633,45.892033,11.039598,926
SHAPE00633,45.892075,11.039481,927
SHAPE00633,45.892155,11.03926,928
SHAPE00633,45.892223,11.039063,929
SHAPE00633,45.89223,11.039035,930
SHAPE00633,45.892303,11.038857,931
SHAPE00633,45.892475,11.038425,932
SHAPE00633,45.892475,11.038425,933
SHAPE00633,45.892628,11.038049,934
SHAPE00633,45.892647,11.037875,935
SHAPE00633,45.892647,11.037636,936
SHAPE00633,45.892647,11.037525,937
SHAPE00633,45.89231,11.03752,938
SHAPE00633,45.891953,11.037516,939
SHAPE00633,45.89172,11.037512,940
SHAPE00633,45.891582,11.03751,941
SHAPE00633,45.891254,11.037505,942
SHAPE00633,45.891026,11.037502,943
SHAPE00633,45.890957,11.037501,944
SHAPE00633,45.890957,11.03744,945
SHAPE00633,45.890965,11.036715,946
SHAPE00633,45.890965,11.035538,947
SHAPE00633,45.890965,11.035457,948
SHAPE00633,45.89097,11.035336,949
SHAPE00633,45.891056,11.034954,950
SHAPE00633,45.89109,11.034911,951
SHAPE00633,45.891117,11.034858,952
SHAPE00633,45.891136,11.034796,953
SHAPE00633,45.891144,11.034731,954
SHAPE00633,45.891132,11.03464,955
SHAPE00633,45.8911,11.034559,956
SHAPE00633,45.891052,11.034497,957
SHAPE00633,45.89103,11.034477,958
SHAPE00633,45.891,11.034464,959
SHAPE00633,45.89097,11.034457,960
SHAPE00633,45.890923,11.03446,961
SHAPE00633,45.890873,11.03448,962
SHAPE00633,45.890797,11.034415,963
SHAPE00633,45.890747,11.034375,964
SHAPE00633,45.89073,11.034368,965
SHAPE00633,45.890614,11.034236,966
SHAPE00633,45.890522,11.03416,967
SHAPE00633,45.89045,11.034108,968
SHAPE00633,45.890385,11.034075,969
SHAPE00633,45.890026,11.033966,970
SHAPE00633,45.889984,11.033973,971
SHAPE00633,45.889545,11.033882,972
SHAPE00633,45.889545,11.033882,973
SHAPE00633,45.889427,11.033857,974
SHAPE00633,45.889263,11.033818,975
SHAPE00633,45.88869,11.033694,976
SHAPE00633,45.888325,11.033536,977
SHAPE00633,45.88808,11.033437,978
SHAPE00633,45.887833,11.033342,979
SHAPE00633,45.887596,11.033259,980
SHAPE00633,45.88738,11.033216,981
SHAPE00633,45.88686,11.033088,982
SHAPE00633,45.886745,11.033072,983
SHAPE00633,45.88667,11.033074,984
SHAPE00633,45.886642,11.033065,985
SHAPE00633,45.886616,11.033067,986
SHAPE00633,45.88659,11.03308,987
SHAPE00633,45.886547,11.033046,988
SHAPE00633,45.88652,11.033029,989
SHAPE00633,45.886436,11.033004,990
SHAPE00633,45.885876,11.032923,991
SHAPE00633,45.88559,11.032904,992
SHAPE00633,45.885193,11.032829,993
SHAPE00633,45.88485,11.032769,994
SHAPE00633,45.88482,11.032763,995
SHAPE00633,45.88468,11.032743,996
SHAPE00633,45.883747,11.032603,997
SHAPE00633,45.883595,11.032579,998
SHAPE00633,45.883205,11.032501,999
SHAPE00633,45.882553,11.032375,1000
SHAPE00633,45.88221,11.032239,1001
SHAPE00633,45.88198,11.032156,1002
SHAPE00633,45.88148,11.031962,1003
SHAPE00633,45.88135,11.031918,1004
SHAPE00633,45.88135,11.031918,1005
SHAPE00633,45.88116,11.031848,1006
SHAPE00633,45.881077,11.031816,1007
SHAPE00633,45.880924,11.031761,1008
SHAPE00633,45.88081,11.031664,1009
SHAPE00633,45.88076,11.031592,1010
SHAPE00633,45.880737,11.031557,1011
SHAPE00633,45.88071,11.031459,1012
SHAPE00633,45.88066,11.031379,1013
SHAPE00633,45.880596,11.031328,1014
SHAPE00633,45.880524,11.031312,1015
SHAPE00633,45.88045,11.031333,1016
SHAPE00633,45.880405,11.031369,1017
SHAPE00633,45.880367,11.031422,1018
SHAPE00633,45.88034,11.031474,1019
SHAPE00633,45.880325,11.031531,1020
SHAPE00633,45.880207,11.031698,1021
SHAPE00633,45.880096,11.031817,1022
SHAPE00633,45.879917,11.031827,1023
SHAPE00633,45.879005,11.031865,1024
SHAPE00633,45.8779,11.031914,1025
SHAPE00633,45.877346,11.031943,1026
SHAPE00633,45.87708,11.031992,1027
SHAPE00633,45.877052,11.031974,1028
SHAPE00633,45.87702,11.031966,1029
SHAPE00633,45.876995,11.031971,1030
SHAPE00633,45.876965,11.031988,1031
SHAPE00633,45.876617,11.032024,1032
SHAPE00633,45.87649,11.032007,1033
SHAPE00633,45.87592,11.031922,1034
SHAPE00633,45.875862,11.031912,1035
SHAPE00633,45.875793,11.0319,1036
SHAPE00633,45.87561,11.031867,1037
SHAPE00633,45.87561,11.031867,1038
SHAPE00633,45.875328,11.031816,1039
SHAPE00633,45.874523,11.03167,1040
SHAPE00633,45.87383,11.031557,1041
SHAPE00633,45.87321,11.03144,1042
SHAPE00633,45.873108,11.031323,1043
SHAPE00633,45.87301,11.031183,1044
SHAPE00633,45.872993,11.031138,1045
SHAPE00633,45.87297,11.0311,1046
SHAPE00633,45.872944,11.031072,1047
SHAPE00633,45.872883,11.03093,1048
SHAPE00633,45.87284,11.030726,1049
SHAPE00633,45.872845,11.030426,1050
SHAPE00633,45.872833,11.029164,1051
SHAPE00633,45.872856,11.0291,1052
SHAPE00633,45.87286,11.029088,1053
SHAPE00633,45.872864,11.029074,1054
SHAPE00633,45.872868,11.029058,1055
SHAPE00633,45.872864,11.029043,1056
SHAPE00633,45.872864,11.029036,1057
SHAPE00633,45.87286,11.029028,1058
SHAPE00633,45.872856,11.029021,1059
SHAPE00633,45.872826,11.028955,1060
SHAPE00633,45.872818,11.028777,1061
SHAPE00633,45.872795,11.027532,1062
SHAPE00633,45.872784,11.026323,1063
SHAPE00633,45.872776,11.02559,1064
SHAPE00633,45.87276,11.024456,1065
SHAPE00633,45.87276,11.024337,1066
SHAPE00633,45.87276,11.024337,1067
SHAPE00633,45.87276,11.02427,1068
SHAPE00633,45.87275,11.023262,1069
SHAPE00633,45.872746,11.022463,1070
SHAPE00633,45.872734,11.022193,1071
SHAPE00633,45.872715,11.021965,1072
SHAPE00633,45.872684,11.021716,1073
SHAPE00633,45.872646,11.021494,1074
SHAPE00633,45.87259,11.021136,1075
SHAPE00633,45.872574,11.020941,1076
SHAPE00633,45.8726,11.020896,1077
SHAPE00633,45.87262,11.020844,1078
SHAPE00633,45.87264,11.020766,1079
SHAPE00633,45.872643,11.020684,1080
SHAPE00633,45.87263,11.020604,1081
SHAPE00633,45.87261,11.020531,1082
SHAPE00633,45.872574,11.020474,1083
SHAPE00633,45.872536,11.02043,1084
SHAPE00633,45.87249,11.020398,1085
SHAPE00633,45.87244,11.020382,1086
SHAPE00633,45.87241,11.02038,1087
SHAPE00633,45.872375,11.020384,1088
SHAPE00633,45.872295,11.020287,1089
SHAPE00633,45.87218,11.02007,1090
SHAPE00633,45.872032,11.019679,1091
SHAPE00633,45.87181,11.019259,1092
SHAPE00633,45.87164,11.019001,1093
SHAPE00633,45.871197,11.018324,1094
SHAPE00633,45.870937,11.017923,1095
SHAPE00633,45.870556,11.017313,1096
SHAPE00633,45.870506,11.017237,1097
SHAPE00633,45.87019,11.016737,1098
SHAPE00633,45.87019,11.016737,1099
SHAPE00633,45.87015,11.016674,1100
SHAPE00633,45.869053,11.014891,1101
SHAPE00633,45.86887,11.014535,1102
SHAPE00633,45.868813,11.014409,1103
SHAPE00633,45.868813,11.014409,1104
SHAPE00633,45.868565,11.013825,1105
SHAPE00633,45.868443,11.01343,1106
SHAPE00633,45.868423,11.013336,1107
SHAPE00633,45.868393,11.013167,1108
SHAPE00633,45.868378,11.01306,1109
SHAPE00633,45.868374,11.01298,1110
SHAPE00633,45.868374,11.01287,1111
SHAPE00633,45.868385,11.012849,1112
SHAPE00633,45.868404,11.012794,1113
SHAPE00633,45.868412,11.012733,1114
SHAPE00633,45.868404,11.012673,1115
SHAPE00633,45.868385,11.012621,1116
SHAPE00633,45.86836,11.012577,1117
SHAPE00633,45.86832,11.012548,1118
SHAPE00633,45.86828,11.012535,1119
SHAPE00633,45.86824,11.01254,1120
SHAPE00633,45.868187,11.012577,1121
SHAPE00633,45.868122,11.012444,1122
SHAPE00633,45.868,11.012141,1123
SHAPE00633,45.867687,11.011245,1124
SHAPE00633,45.867447,11.010715,1125
SHAPE00633,45.867382,11.010588,1126
SHAPE00633,45.86731,11.010462,1127
SHAPE00633,45.86722,11.010305,1128
SHAPE00633,45.866825,11.009671,1129
SHAPE00633,45.86662,11.009332,1130
SHAPE00633,45.86655,11.009212,1131
SHAPE00633,45.86653,11.009176,1132
SHAPE00633,45.866455,11.009021,1133
SHAPE00633,45.866405,11.008918,1134
SHAPE00633,45.866367,11.008828,1135
SHAPE00633,45.866344,11.008743,1136
SHAPE00633,45.86632,11.008604,1137
SHAPE00633,45.86631,11.008471,1138
SHAPE00633,45.86631,11.008412,1139
SHAPE00633,45.86632,11.008353,1140
SHAPE00633,45.86636,11.008236,1141
SHAPE00633,45.866394,11.008195,1142
SHAPE00633,45.86643,11.008146,1143
SHAPE00633,45.86645,11.008092,1144
SHAPE00633,45.866474,11.008034,1145
SHAPE00633,45.86649,11.007971,1146
SHAPE00633,45.866497,11.007906,1147
SHAPE00633,45.866497,11.007839,1148
SHAPE00633,45.866493,11.007773,1149
SHAPE00633,45.86648,11.00771,1150
SHAPE00633,45.866463,11.007649,1151
SHAPE00633,45.86644,11.007593,1152
SHAPE00633,45.86641,11.007542,1153
SHAPE00633,45.866257,11.007278,1154
SHAPE00633,45.865963,11.006845,1155
SHAPE00633,45.865707,11.00649,1156
SHAPE00633,45.865643,11.006384,1157
SHAPE00633,45.865467,11.006092,1158
SHAPE00633,45.865067,11.005326,1159
SHAPE00633,45.864586,11.004451,1160
SHAPE00633,45.86439,11.004167,1161
SHAPE00633,45.86409,11.003729,1162
SHAPE00633,45.86388,11.003442,1163
SHAPE00633,45.863724,11.003276,1164
SHAPE00633,45.863567,11.003156,1165
SHAPE00633,45.8634,11.003058,1166
SHAPE00633,45.862057,11.002366,1167
SHAPE00633,45.861942,11.002218,1168
SHAPE00633,45.861916,11.002181,1169
SHAPE00633,45.861843,11.002032,1170
SHAPE00633,45.86184,11.001966,1171
SHAPE00633,45.861816,11.001905,1172
SHAPE00633,45.86179,11.001855,1173
SHAPE00633,45.861748,11.001818,1174
SHAPE00633,45.861702,11.001698,1175
SHAPE00633,45.861652,11.001554,1176
SHAPE00633,45.86166,11.001488,1177
SHAPE00633,45.861675,11.001422,1178
SHAPE00633,45.861813,11.000912,1179
SHAPE00633,45.861847,11.000805,1180
SHAPE00633,45.861893,11.00068,1181
SHAPE00633,45.86192,11.000616,1182
SHAPE00633,45.86192,11.000616,1183
SHAPE00633,45.862106,11.000177,1184
SHAPE00633,45.86216,11.000036,1185
SHAPE00633,45.862198,10.99994,1186
SHAPE00633,45.86232,10.999634,1187
SHAPE00633,45.86243,10.999344,1188
SHAPE00633,45.862762,10.998434,1189
SHAPE00633,45.862778,10.998383,1190
SHAPE00633,45.86313,10.997467,1191
SHAPE00633,45.86315,10.99741,1192
SHAPE00633,45.86315,10.99741,1193
SHAPE00633,45.863174,10.997345,1194
SHAPE00633,45.863453,10.996586,1195
SHAPE00633,45.863564,10.996232,1196
SHAPE00633,45.86359,10.996122,1197
SHAPE00633,45.86361,10.996001,1198
SHAPE00633,45.86362,10.995779,1199
SHAPE00633,45.863575,10.995526,1200
SHAPE00633,45.863445,10.995214,1201
SHAPE00633,45.86294,10.994555,1202
SHAPE00633,45.86242,10.993843,1203
SHAPE00633,45.86233,10.993752,1204
SHAPE00633,45.86223,10.993675,1205
SHAPE00633,45.86211,10.99361,1206
SHAPE00633,45.862,10.993566,1207
SHAPE00633,45.8619,10.993539,1208
SHAPE00633,45.861805,10.993526,1209
SHAPE00633,45.861534,10.993492,1210
SHAPE00633,45.861454,10.993475,1211
SHAPE00633,45.861435,10.993467,1212
SHAPE00633,45.861374,10.993442,1213
SHAPE00633,45.861248,10.993359,1214
SHAPE00633,45.86115,10.993264,1215
SHAPE00633,45.86112,10.993228,1216
SHAPE00633,45.86109,10.993185,1217
SHAPE00633,45.86103,10.993091,1218
SHAPE00633,45.860455,10.991934,1219
SHAPE00633,45.860188,10.991475,1220
SHAPE00633,45.860146,10.991433,1221
SHAPE00633,45.860046,10.991339,1222
SHAPE00633,45.860046,10.991339,1223
SHAPE00633,45.859882,10.991186,1224
SHAPE00633,45.859047,10.990681,1225
SHAPE00633,45.858788,10.990528,1226
SHAPE00633,45.858765,10.990515,1227
SHAPE00633,45.857136,10.989562,1228
SHAPE00633,45.857094,10.989545,1229
SHAPE00633,45.856945,10.989473,1230
SHAPE00633,45.856632,10.989326,1231
SHAPE00633,45.8566,10.989306,1232
SHAPE00633,45.856346,10.989182,1233
SHAPE00633,45.856052,10.989032,1234
SHAPE00633,45.855923,10.988946,1235
SHAPE00633,45.855797,10.988846,1236
SHAPE00633,45.85575,10.988801,1237
SHAPE00633,45.855705,10.988755,1238
SHAPE00633,45.855637,10.988674,1239
SHAPE00633,45.855614,10.988648,1240
SHAPE00633,45.85559,10.988619,1241
SHAPE00633,45.85554,10.988558,1242
SHAPE00633,45.855522,10.988528,1243
SHAPE00633,45.85539,10.988312,1244
SHAPE00633,45.85516,10.987913,1245
SHAPE00633,45.854893,10.98746,1246
SHAPE00633,45.854813,10.987312,1247
SHAPE00633,45.854748,10.987181,1248
SHAPE00633,45.854664,10.986967,1249
SHAPE00633,45.85458,10.986687,1250
SHAPE00633,45.85457,10.986648,1251
SHAPE00633,45.854504,10.986365,1252
SHAPE00633,45.85447,10.986103,1253
SHAPE00633,45.854393,10.985558,1254
SHAPE00633,45.854324,10.98501,1255
SHAPE00633,45.85421,10.984131,1256
SHAPE00633,45.854168,10.983763,1257
SHAPE00633,45.854137,10.983513,1258
SHAPE00633,45.854103,10.983257,1259
SHAPE00633,45.85409,10.983182,1260
SHAPE00633,45.854034,10.982833,1261
SHAPE00633,45.853985,10.982592,1262
SHAPE00633,45.853947,10.982411,1263
SHAPE00633,45.85389,10.982208,1264
SHAPE00633,45.853806,10.981962,1265
SHAPE00633,45.85378,10.981897,1266
SHAPE00633,45.853706,10.981713,1267
SHAPE00633,45.85369,10.981676,1268
SHAPE00633,45.853683,10.981653,1269
SHAPE00633,45.85347,10.981087,1270
SHAPE00633,45.85326,10.980552,1271
SHAPE00633,45.85321,10.980436,1272
SHAPE00633,45.853165,10.980339,1273
SHAPE00633,45.853085,10.980225,1274
SHAPE00633,45.853,10.980123,1275
SHAPE00633,45.852905,10.980041,1276
SHAPE00633,45.85275,10.979929,1277
SHAPE00633,45.852722,10.979916,1278
SHAPE00633,45.85251,10.979799,1279
SHAPE00633,45.852486,10.979788,1280
SHAPE00633,45.85222,10.97963,1281
SHAPE00633,45.852165,10.979592,1282
SHAPE00633,45.852016,10.979497,1283
SHAPE00633,45.85198,10.979467,1284
SHAPE00633,45.851944,10.979437,1285
SHAPE00633,45.851917,10.979406,1286
SHAPE00633,45.851864,10.979337,1287
SHAPE00633,45.851795,10.979223,1288
SHAPE00633,45.851776,10.979195,1289
SHAPE00633,45.85172,10.979114,1290
SHAPE00633,45.851696,10.979068,1291
SHAPE00633,45.851612,10.978929,1292
SHAPE00633,45.851578,10.978865,1293
SHAPE00633,45.851547,10.978811,1294
SHAPE00633,45.851547,10.978811,1295
SHAPE00633,45.851513,10.97875,1296
SHAPE00633,45.85144,10.978605,1297
SHAPE00633,45.851364,10.97849,1298
SHAPE00633,45.85133,10.978433,1299
SHAPE00633,45.851215,10.97825,1300
SHAPE00633,45.85113,10.978104,1301
SHAPE00633,45.851044,10.977944,1302
SHAPE00633,45.851025,10.977909,1303
SHAPE00633,45.850967,10.97781,1304
SHAPE00633,45.850933,10.977731,1305
SHAPE00633,45.850903,10.977644,1306
SHAPE00633,45.850872,10.977503,1307
SHAPE00633,45.850838,10.977284,1308
SHAPE00633,45.850822,10.977093,1309
SHAPE00633,45.850826,10.976871,1310
SHAPE00633,45.850826,10.976856,1311
SHAPE00633,45.850845,10.976643,1312
SHAPE00633,45.85091,10.976217,1313
SHAPE00633,45.851006,10.975455,1314
SHAPE00633,45.851086,10.974838,1315
SHAPE00633,45.851135,10.974593,1316
SHAPE00633,45.8512,10.974352,1317
SHAPE00633,45.85121,10.974316,1318
SHAPE00633,45.851215,10.974275,1319
SHAPE00633,45.851276,10.973703,1320
SHAPE00633,45.851376,10.973235,1321
SHAPE00633,45.851597,10.972616,1322
SHAPE00633,45.85167,10.972445,1323
SHAPE00633,45.851833,10.972049,1324
SHAPE00633,45.851833,10.972049,1325
SHAPE00633,45.852062,10.971505,1326
SHAPE00633,45.85207,10.971484,1327
SHAPE00633,45.852352,10.970753,1328
SHAPE00633,45.852436,10.970543,1329
SHAPE00633,45.85245,10.970508,1330
SHAPE00633,45.852524,10.970325,1331
SHAPE00633,45.85259,10.970149,1332
SHAPE00633,45.85317,10.968691,1333
SHAPE00633,45.853233,10.968545,1334
SHAPE00633,45.85339,10.968103,1335
SHAPE00633,45.853497,10.967813,1336
SHAPE00633,45.853596,10.967516,1337
SHAPE00633,45.853596,10.967516,1338
SHAPE00633,45.853615,10.967465,1339
SHAPE00633,45.853657,10.967273,1340
SHAPE00633,45.853695,10.967096,1341
SHAPE00633,45.85372,10.966764,1342
SHAPE00633,45.853683,10.966064,1343
SHAPE00633,45.85363,10.965144,1344
SHAPE00633,45.85362,10.964933,1345
SHAPE00633,45.853596,10.964272,1346
SHAPE00633,45.85366,10.963554,1347
SHAPE00633,45.85384,10.961973,1348
SHAPE00633,45.853867,10.961433,1349
SHAPE00633,45.85383,10.959575,1350
SHAPE00633,45.853855,10.959114,1351
SHAPE00633,45.85389,10.958848,1352
SHAPE00633,45.853996,10.958323,1353
SHAPE00633,45.854095,10.957947,1354
SHAPE00633,45.854374,10.9571,1355
SHAPE00633,45.854416,10.95695,1356
SHAPE00633,45.854477,10.956726,1357
SHAPE00633,45.854546,10.956408,1358
SHAPE00633,45.854588,10.95607,1359
SHAPE00633,45.854607,10.95586,1360
SHAPE00633,45.854618,10.955782,1361
SHAPE00633,45.854626,10.955687,1362
SHAPE00633,45.854633,10.955513,1363
SHAPE00633,45.854633,10.955343,1364
SHAPE00633,45.854572,10.95482,1365
SHAPE00633,45.854507,10.954373,1366
SHAPE00633,45.8543,10.953075,1367
SHAPE00633,45.854286,10.95293,1368
SHAPE00633,45.854282,10.952789,1369
SHAPE00633,45.85428,10.952622,1370
SHAPE00633,45.854282,10.952456,1371
SHAPE00633,45.85431,10.952085,1372
SHAPE00633,45.854443,10.951062,1373
SHAPE00633,45.85467,10.949212,1374
SHAPE00633,45.85467,10.949212,1375
SHAPE00633,45.854675,10.949173,1376
SHAPE00633,45.85503,10.946424,1377
SHAPE00633,45.85503,10.946424,1378
SHAPE00633,45.855038,10.946356,1379
SHAPE00633,45.85505,10.946228,1380
SHAPE00633,45.855484,10.942694,1381
SHAPE00633,45.855503,10.94252,1382
SHAPE00633,45.855515,10.942365,1383
SHAPE00633,45.85551,10.942232,1384
SHAPE00633,45.85551,10.942085,1385
SHAPE00633,45.8555,10.941931,1386
SHAPE00633,45.85548,10.941798,1387
SHAPE00633,45.855453,10.941666,1388
SHAPE00633,45.85539,10.941403,1389
SHAPE00633,45.8553,10.941089,1390
SHAPE00633,45.854767,10.939178,1391
SHAPE00633,45.854485,10.93822,1392
SHAPE00633,45.85424,10.937426,1393
SHAPE00633,45.85422,10.937328,1394
SHAPE00633,45.85421,10.937227,1395
SHAPE00633,45.854164,10.936876,1396
SHAPE00633,45.854145,10.936511,1397
SHAPE00633,45.854153,10.93635,1398
SHAPE00633,45.85418,10.936179,1399
SHAPE00633,45.854267,10.935736,1400
SHAPE00633,45.854446,10.934974,1401
SHAPE00633,45.854538,10.934559,1402
SHAPE00633,45.854546,10.934518,1403
SHAPE00633,45.85456,10.934524,1404
SHAPE00633,45.85456,10.934524,1405
SHAPE00633,45.854546,10.934518,1406
SHAPE00633,45.85463,10.93414,1407
SHAPE00633,45.854652,10.934036,1408
SHAPE00633,45.85484,10.933211,1409
SHAPE00633,45.854893,10.932967,1410
SHAPE00633,45.854965,10.932694,1411
SHAPE00633,45.85504,10.932456,1412
SHAPE00633,45.855106,10.932283,1413
SHAPE00633,45.85515,10.932216,1414
SHAPE00633,45.855186,10.932206,1415
SHAPE00633,45.85522,10.932187,1416
SHAPE00633,45.855255,10.932158,1417
SHAPE00633,45.855286,10.932122,1418
SHAPE00633,45.85531,10.932077,1419
SHAPE00633,45.85533,10.931988,1420
SHAPE00633,45.855335,10.931891,1421
SHAPE00633,45.855324,10.931822,1422
SHAPE00633,45.8553,10.931759,1423
SHAPE00633,45.855267,10.931706,1424
SHAPE00633,45.85526,10.931623,1425
SHAPE00633,45.85527,10.931449,1426
SHAPE00633,45.855312,10.931141,1427
SHAPE00633,45.855354,10.930948,1428
SHAPE00633,45.85548,10.93041,1429
SHAPE00633,45.85549,10.930362,1430
SHAPE00633,45.855526,10.930202,1431
SHAPE00633,45.85557,10.930013,1432
SHAPE00633,45.855625,10.92977,1433
SHAPE00633,45.855625,10.92977,1434
SHAPE00633,45.855816,10.928939,1435
SHAPE00633,45.855816,10.928931,1436
SHAPE00633,45.85593,10.928408,1437
SHAPE00633,45.855965,10.928255,1438
SHAPE00633,45.855984,10.928166,1439
SHAPE00633,45.856087,10.927668,1440
SHAPE00633,45.85648,10.925856,1441
SHAPE00633,45.856785,10.924614,1442
SHAPE00633,45.85734,10.922163,1443
SHAPE00633,45.857506,10.921443,1444
SHAPE00633,45.85756,10.921273,1445
SHAPE00633,45.8576,10.921161,1446
SHAPE00633,45.85762,10.921112,1447
SHAPE00633,45.85764,10.921064,1448
SHAPE00633,45.85767,10.920995,1449
SHAPE00633,45.85771,10.920909,1450
SHAPE00633,45.857758,10.920823,1451
SHAPE00633,45.85783,10.920722,1452
SHAPE00633,45.85786,10.920686,1453
SHAPE00633,45.857983,10.920522,1454
SHAPE00633,45.85803,10.920478,1455
SHAPE00633,45.85809,10.920423,1456
SHAPE00633,45.858208,10.920322,1457
SHAPE00633,45.858364,10.920188,1458
SHAPE00633,45.8585,10.920069,1459
SHAPE00633,45.860622,10.91828,1460
SHAPE00633,45.861355,10.917645,1461
SHAPE00633,45.861523,10.917515,1462
SHAPE00633,45.8617,10.9174,1463
SHAPE00633,45.862034,10.917222,1464
SHAPE00633,45.862602,10.917023,1465
SHAPE00633,45.863384,10.916783,1466
SHAPE00633,45.863583,10.916724,1467
SHAPE00633,45.86379,10.916671,1468
SHAPE00633,45.863968,10.916609,1469
SHAPE00633,45.864124,10.916547,1470
SHAPE00633,45.86426,10.916469,1471
SHAPE00633,45.8644,10.916361,1472
SHAPE00633,45.864693,10.916085,1473
SHAPE00633,45.86498,10.915783,1474
SHAPE00633,45.865555,10.915192,1475
SHAPE00633,45.86568,10.915088,1476
SHAPE00633,45.86581,10.914997,1477
SHAPE00633,45.86597,10.914907,1478
SHAPE00633,45.866135,10.914845,1479
SHAPE00633,45.8665,10.914759,1480
SHAPE00633,45.867157,10.914707,1481
SHAPE00633,45.867634,10.914664,1482
SHAPE00633,45.8677,10.914644,1483
SHAPE00633,45.867767,10.914606,1484
SHAPE00633,45.867832,10.914566,1485
SHAPE00633,45.867893,10.914507,1486
SHAPE00633,45.867935,10.914442,1487
SHAPE00633,45.867977,10.914359,1488
SHAPE00633,45.868008,10.914264,1489
SHAPE00633,45.868027,10.914162,1490
SHAPE00633,45.86811,10.913297,1491
SHAPE00633,45.86814,10.913147,1492
SHAPE00633,45.86818,10.913005,1493
SHAPE00633,45.868324,10.912643,1494
SHAPE00633,45.868713,10.911849,1495
SHAPE00633,45.86888,10.911419,1496
SHAPE00633,45.868923,10.911135,1497
SHAPE00633,45.868935,10.911016,1498
SHAPE00633,45.86893,10.910895,1499
SHAPE00633,45.868896,10.910694,1500
SHAPE00633,45.86883,10.910494,1501
SHAPE00633,45.868626,10.909893,1502
SHAPE00633,45.86845,10.909401,1503
SHAPE00633,45.868366,10.909142,1504
SHAPE00633,45.868313,10.908883,1505
SHAPE00633,45.868263,10.908587,1506
SHAPE00633,45.868202,10.9081,1507
SHAPE00633,45.868176,10.90772,1508
SHAPE00633,45.868183,10.907559,1509
SHAPE00633,45.868202,10.907435,1510
SHAPE00633,45.86824,10.907293,1511
SHAPE00633,45.868324,10.907127,1512
SHAPE00633,45.868393,10.907036,1513
SHAPE00633,45.868454,10.906977,1514
SHAPE00633,45.868515,10.90693,1515
SHAPE00633,45.868603,10.906889,1516
SHAPE00633,45.86868,10.906883,1517
SHAPE00633,45.86876,10.906883,1518
SHAPE00633,45.868816,10.906889,1519
SHAPE00633,45.86888,10.90691,1520
SHAPE00633,45.868954,10.90695,1521
SHAPE00633,45.869022,10.907006,1522
SHAPE00633,45.86923,10.907211,1523
SHAPE00633,45.86958,10.907531,1524
SHAPE00633,45.86969,10.907602,1525
SHAPE00633,45.8698,10.907657,1526
SHAPE00633,45.870056,10.907722,1527
SHAPE00633,45.870552,10.907843,1528
SHAPE00633,45.870823,10.907887,1529
SHAPE00633,45.8709,10.907892,1530
SHAPE00633,45.871105,10.907922,1531
SHAPE00633,45.87118,10.907916,1532
SHAPE00633,45.871296,10.907901,1533
SHAPE00633,45.871414,10.907863,1534
SHAPE00633,45.871746,10.907757,1535
SHAPE00633,45.873203,10.907219,1536
SHAPE00633,45.873333,10.907164,1537
SHAPE00633,45.873398,10.907126,1538
SHAPE00633,45.873512,10.907063,1539
SHAPE00633,45.873608,10.906959,1540
SHAPE00633,45.873642,10.906915,1541
SHAPE00633,45.873688,10.906857,1542
SHAPE00633,45.87384,10.906619,1543
SHAPE00633,45.873966,10.906414,1544
SHAPE00633,45.87399,10.906378,1545
SHAPE00633,45.87399,10.906378,1546
SHAPE00633,45.874344,10.905774,1547
SHAPE00633,45.874424,10.905672,1548
SHAPE00633,45.874477,10.905614,1549
SHAPE00633,45.874588,10.905532,1550
SHAPE00633,45.874725,10.905457,1551
SHAPE00633,45.875492,10.905239,1552
SHAPE00633,45.875816,10.905166,1553
SHAPE00633,45.875957,10.90511,1554
SHAPE00633,45.876076,10.905037,1555
SHAPE00633,45.876205,10.904922,1556
SHAPE00633,45.876366,10.904734,1557
SHAPE00633,45.8765,10.904513,1558
SHAPE00633,45.876743,10.903972,1559
SHAPE00633,45.87696,10.903481,1560
SHAPE00633,45.877316,10.902713,1561
SHAPE00633,45.877647,10.901964,1562
SHAPE00633,45.87768,10.90188,1563
SHAPE00633,45.877724,10.90178,1564
SHAPE00633,45.87775,10.901706,1565
SHAPE00633,45.877815,10.90149,1566
SHAPE00633,45.877884,10.901196,1567
SHAPE00633,45.877907,10.901094,1568
SHAPE00633,45.877956,10.899741,1569
SHAPE00633,45.877964,10.899458,1570
SHAPE00633,45.877968,10.898823,1571
SHAPE00633,45.877975,10.898547,1572
SHAPE00633,45.877987,10.897985,1573
SHAPE00633,45.877987,10.897932,1574
SHAPE00633,45.87799,10.897809,1575
SHAPE00633,45.878,10.897455,1576
SHAPE00633,45.87801,10.897107,1577
SHAPE00633,45.87801,10.897056,1578
SHAPE00633,45.87802,10.89679,1579
SHAPE00633,45.87803,10.896636,1580
SHAPE00633,45.878033,10.896265,1581
SHAPE00633,45.878036,10.896043,1582
SHAPE00633,45.878036,10.895982,1583
SHAPE00633,45.87804,10.895936,1584
SHAPE00633,45.87805,10.895552,1585
SHAPE00633,45.878056,10.895368,1586
SHAPE00633,45.87806,10.895206,1587
SHAPE00633,45.878067,10.894931,1588
SHAPE00633,45.87807,10.894866,1589
SHAPE00633,45.87807,10.894789,1590
SHAPE00633,45.878075,10.894591,1591
SHAPE00633,45.878082,10.894463,1592
SHAPE00633,45.878086,10.894271,1593
SHAPE00633,45.878098,10.894094,1594
SHAPE00633,45.878113,10.893982,1595
SHAPE00633,45.878128,10.893843,1596
SHAPE00633,45.87813,10.893815,1597
SHAPE00633,45.87817,10.893604,1598
SHAPE00633,45.878334,10.892703,1599
SHAPE00633,45.878365,10.892533,1600
SHAPE00633,45.878403,10.892316,1601
SHAPE00633,45.878433,10.892096,1602
SHAPE00633,45.87845,10.892022,1603
SHAPE00633,45.87846,10.891806,1604
SHAPE00633,45.87847,10.891479,1605
SHAPE00633,45.87846,10.891009,1606
SHAPE00633,45.87846,10.890912,1607
SHAPE00633,45.878456,10.890668,1608
SHAPE00633,45.878456,10.890668,1609
SHAPE00633,45.878452,10.890405,1610
SHAPE00633,45.87845,10.889997,1611
SHAPE00633,45.878433,10.889359,1612
SHAPE00633,45.878456,10.889274,1613
SHAPE00633,45.878475,10.889204,1614
SHAPE00633,45.878506,10.889134,1615
SHAPE00633,45.87851,10.889124,1616
SHAPE00633,45.87856,10.889043,1617
SHAPE00633,45.878586,10.889005,1618
SHAPE00633,45.878616,10.888989,1619
SHAPE00633,45.878643,10.88897,1620
SHAPE00633,45.87867,10.888945,1621
SHAPE00633,45.878693,10.888893,1622
SHAPE00633,45.8787,10.888829,1623
SHAPE00633,45.878704,10.888721,1624
SHAPE00633,45.878704,10.888618,1625
SHAPE00633,45.8787,10.888535,1626
SHAPE00633,45.87868,10.888465,1627
SHAPE00633,45.878654,10.888407,1628
SHAPE00633,45.87862,10.888367,1629
SHAPE00633,45.87859,10.888348,1630
SHAPE00633,45.878555,10.888338,1631
SHAPE00633,45.878525,10.888341,1632
SHAPE00633,45.878498,10.888287,1633
SHAPE00633,45.878483,10.888244,1634
SHAPE00633,45.878468,10.888165,1635
SHAPE00633,45.878464,10.888062,1636
SHAPE00633,45.87848,10.888001,1637
SHAPE00633,45.878494,10.887952,1638
SHAPE00633,45.878525,10.887874,1639
SHAPE00633,45.878563,10.887796,1640
SHAPE00633,45.87861,10.887728,1641
SHAPE00633,45.87866,10.887662,1642
SHAPE00633,45.878716,10.887608,1643
SHAPE00633,45.878754,10.88758,1644
SHAPE00633,45.878807,10.887549,1645
SHAPE00633,45.878872,10.887525,1646
SHAPE00633,45.87892,10.887513,1647
SHAPE00633,45.878967,10.887508,1648
SHAPE00633,45.879017,10.887506,1649
SHAPE00633,45.879086,10.887509,1650
SHAPE00633,45.87921,10.887533,1651
SHAPE00633,45.879284,10.887543,1652
SHAPE00633,45.879353,10.887549,1653
SHAPE00633,45.87942,10.887549,1654
SHAPE00633,45.879486,10.887537,1655
SHAPE00633,45.879574,10.887489,1656
SHAPE00633,45.87963,10.887424,1657
SHAPE00633,45.879677,10.887341,1658
SHAPE00633,45.879734,10.887147,1659
SHAPE00633,45.87979,10.886917,1660
SHAPE00633,45.87989,10.886543,1661
SHAPE00633,45.87995,10.886371,1662
SHAPE00633,45.88007,10.88616,1663
SHAPE00633,45.8803,10.885822,1664
SHAPE00633,45.88042,10.885633,1665
SHAPE00633,45.880535,10.885439,1666
SHAPE00633,45.880577,10.885334,1667
SHAPE00633,45.88059,10.885267,1668
SHAPE00633,45.88059,10.885195,1669
SHAPE00633,45.880573,10.885088,1670
SHAPE00633,45.880535,10.884981,1671
SHAPE00633,45.88047,10.884914,1672
SHAPE00633,45.880398,10.884879,1673
SHAPE00633,45.880325,10.884871,1674
SHAPE00633,45.88026,10.884891,1675
SHAPE00633,45.880215,10.884914,1676
SHAPE00633,45.880173,10.884953,1677
SHAPE00633,45.88014,10.884997,1678
SHAPE00633,45.880085,10.885068,1679
SHAPE00633,45.88001,10.885212,1680
SHAPE00633,45.87989,10.885426,1681
SHAPE00633,45.87972,10.885754,1682
SHAPE00633,45.879402,10.886374,1683
SHAPE00633,45.879364,10.88643,1684
SHAPE00633,45.879253,10.886526,1685
SHAPE00633,45.879215,10.886553,1686
SHAPE00633,45.87915,10.886583,1687
SHAPE00633,45.879025,10.886602,1688
SHAPE00633,45.87892,10.886581,1689
SHAPE00633,45.878845,10.886556,1690
SHAPE00633,45.878757,10.886501,1691
SHAPE00633,45.87867,10.886397,1692
SHAPE00633,45.878597,10.886266,1693
SHAPE00633,45.878403,10.885736,1694
SHAPE00633,45.87829,10.885469,1695
SHAPE00633,45.87818,10.885222,1696
SHAPE00633,45.878036,10.885005,1697
SHAPE00633,45.87654,10.883587,1698
SHAPE00633,45.875916,10.883009,1699
SHAPE00633,45.875183,10.882299,1700
SHAPE00633,45.874866,10.881949,1701
SHAPE00633,45.874554,10.881598,1702
SHAPE00633,45.87433,10.881315,1703
SHAPE00633,45.87411,10.881013,1704
SHAPE00633,45.8737,10.880427,1705
SHAPE00633,45.872864,10.879257,1706
SHAPE00633,45.871204,10.876945,1707
SHAPE00633,45.87098,10.876628,1708
SHAPE00633,45.870926,10.876493,1709
SHAPE00633,45.870895,10.87641,1710
SHAPE00633,45.87085,10.876221,1711
SHAPE00633,45.870865,10.876177,1712
SHAPE00633,45.870872,10.876127,1713
SHAPE00633,45.870872,10.876101,1714
SHAPE00633,45.87096,10.875843,1715
SHAPE00633,45.871006,10.87572,1716
SHAPE00633,45.871048,10.875631,1717
SHAPE00633,45.87106,10.875614,1718
SHAPE00633,45.871105,10.875543,1719
SHAPE00633,45.871105,10.875543,1720
SHAPE00633,45.871124,10.875508,1721
SHAPE00633,45.871265,10.875326,1722
SHAPE00633,45.871315,10.875275,1723
SHAPE00633,45.871365,10.875236,1724
SHAPE00633,45.8714,10.875218,1725
SHAPE00633,45.871563,10.875127,1726
SHAPE00633,45.8718,10.87499,1727
SHAPE00633,45.871857,10.874953,1728
SHAPE00633,45.87189,10.874932,1729
SHAPE00633,45.871918,10.874916,1730
SHAPE00633,45.872066,10.874811,1731
SHAPE00633,45.872105,10.874785,1732
SHAPE00633,45.872147,10.874758,1733
SHAPE00633,45.872192,10.874727,1734
SHAPE00633,45.872417,10.874578,1735
SHAPE00633,45.872597,10.874459,1736
SHAPE00633,45.87264,10.874433,1737
SHAPE00633,45.872746,10.874371,1738
SHAPE00633,45.87303,10.874196,1739
SHAPE00633,45.873207,10.874089,1740
SHAPE00633,45.873398,10.873999,1741
SHAPE00633,45.87375,10.873792,1742
SHAPE00633,45.873947,10.873673,1743
SHAPE00633,45.874134,10.873541,1744
SHAPE00633,45.874268,10.873432,1745
SHAPE00633,45.874382,10.87332,1746
SHAPE00633,45.874447,10.873253,1747
SHAPE00633,45.874462,10.87324,1748
SHAPE00633,45.874832,10.872828,1749
SHAPE00633,45.874844,10.872816,1750
SHAPE00633,45.874863,10.872793,1751
SHAPE00633,45.874897,10.872753,1752
SHAPE00633,45.8751,10.8725,1753
SHAPE00633,45.875202,10.872352,1754
SHAPE00633,45.87524,10.872292,1755
SHAPE00633,45.87534,10.872115,1756
SHAPE00633,45.87538,10.872043,1757
SHAPE00633,45.875496,10.871841,1758
SHAPE00633,45.875515,10.871809,1759
SHAPE00633,45.87565,10.871576,1760
SHAPE00633,45.875755,10.87139,1761
SHAPE00633,45.875786,10.871348,1762
SHAPE00633,45.876034,10.870983,1763
SHAPE00633,45.876095,10.870895,1764
SHAPE00633,45.876114,10.870869,1765
SHAPE00633,45.876236,10.87085,1766
SHAPE00633,45.876324,10.870839,1767
SHAPE00633,45.876347,10.870838,1768
SHAPE00633,45.876373,10.870863,1769
SHAPE00633,45.876408,10.870875,1770
SHAPE00633,45.87644,10.870875,1771
SHAPE00633,45.87647,10.870863,1772
SHAPE00633,45.8765,10.870839,1773
SHAPE00633,45.876522,10.870805,1774
SHAPE00633,45.876537,10.870763,1775
SHAPE00633,45.876545,10.870717,1776
SHAPE00633,45.876545,10.87067,1777
SHAPE00633,45.876534,10.870625,1778
SHAPE00633,45.876545,10.870479,1779
SHAPE00633,45.87656,10.870399,1780
SHAPE00633,45.8766,10.870251,1781
SHAPE00633,45.876762,10.869899,1782
SHAPE00633,45.876762,10.869899,1783
SHAPE00633,45.876793,10.869838,1784
SHAPE00633,45.876865,10.869615,1785
SHAPE00633,45.876926,10.869434,1786
SHAPE00633,45.87696,10.869338,1787
SHAPE00633,45.876965,10.869326,1788
SHAPE00633,45.877033,10.869138,1789
SHAPE00633,45.87721,10.868609,1790
SHAPE00633,45.87725,10.868467,1791
SHAPE00633,45.877483,10.867764,1792
SHAPE00633,45.877544,10.867511,1793
SHAPE00633,45.87758,10.867288,1794
SHAPE00633,45.877567,10.866924,1795
SHAPE00633,45.87755,10.866629,1796
SHAPE00633,45.87714,10.864182,1797
SHAPE00633,45.87699,10.863626,1798
SHAPE00633,45.876904,10.863349,1799
SHAPE00633,45.876835,10.863073,1800
SHAPE00633,45.876804,10.862848,1801
SHAPE00633,45.87677,10.862477,1802
SHAPE00633,45.876713,10.861981,1803
SHAPE00633,45.876648,10.860883,1804
SHAPE00633,45.876617,10.860573,1805
SHAPE00633,45.876453,10.859742,1806
SHAPE00633,45.876396,10.859471,1807
SHAPE00633,45.87637,10.859334,1808
SHAPE00633,45.87636,10.859257,1809
SHAPE00633,45.876358,10.859171,1810
SHAPE00633,45.876358,10.85905,1811
SHAPE00633,45.87636,10.858973,1812
SHAPE00633,45.876373,10.8589,1813
SHAPE00633,45.876396,10.858791,1814
SHAPE00633,45.876423,10.858704,1815
SHAPE00633,45.876465,10.858604,1816
SHAPE00633,45.876507,10.858489,1817
SHAPE00633,45.876568,10.858396,1818
SHAPE00633,45.87669,10.858255,1819
SHAPE00633,45.87763,10.857856,1820
SHAPE00633,45.878113,10.857614,1821
SHAPE00633,45.878296,10.857541,1822
SHAPE00633,45.878307,10.857536,1823
SHAPE00633,45.87843,10.857488,1824
SHAPE00633,45.87849,10.857462,1825
SHAPE00633,45.878727,10.857366,1826
SHAPE00633,45.87886,10.857301,1827
SHAPE00633,45.878952,10.857244,1828
SHAPE00633,45.879032,10.857183,1829
SHAPE00633,45.87921,10.857046,1830
SHAPE00633,45.87936,10.856915,1831
SHAPE00633,45.87938,10.856897,1832
SHAPE00633,45.879524,10.856744,1833
SHAPE00633,45.879654,10.856606,1834
SHAPE00633,45.87968,10.856582,1835
SHAPE00633,45.879738,10.85652,1836
SHAPE00633,45.87981,10.856446,1837
SHAPE00633,45.879974,10.856271,1838
SHAPE00633,45.879974,10.856271,1839
SHAPE00633,45.880093,10.856148,1840
SHAPE00633,45.88015,10.856086,1841
SHAPE00633,45.880245,10.855982,1842
SHAPE00633,45.88051,10.855704,1843
SHAPE00633,45.880527,10.855685,1844
SHAPE00633,45.880573,10.855634,1845
SHAPE00633,45.880756,10.855442,1846
SHAPE00633,45.881104,10.855075,1847
SHAPE00633,45.881138,10.855034,1848
SHAPE00633,45.88122,10.854949,1849
SHAPE00633,45.881554,10.854608,1850
SHAPE00633,45.881603,10.854557,1851
SHAPE00633,45.88182,10.854328,1852
SHAPE00633,45.881977,10.854152,1853
SHAPE00633,45.881992,10.854143,1854
SHAPE00633,45.882015,10.854122,1855
SHAPE00633,45.88211,10.854126,1856
SHAPE00633,45.88213,10.854128,1857
SHAPE00633,45.882153,10.854136,1858
SHAPE00633,45.882206,10.854163,1859
SHAPE00633,45.882225,10.854184,1860
SHAPE00633,45.882244,10.8542,1861
SHAPE00633,45.882263,10.854209,1862
SHAPE00633,45.882282,10.854211,1863
SHAPE00633,45.8823,10.854207,1864
SHAPE00633,45.882324,10.854193,1865
SHAPE00633,45.882347,10.854169,1866
SHAPE00633,45.882362,10.854136,1867
SHAPE00633,45.88237,10.854099,1868
SHAPE00633,45.882374,10.854071,1869
SHAPE00633,45.88237,10.854042,1870
SHAPE00633,45.882362,10.854015,1871
SHAPE00633,45.88235,10.853992,1872
SHAPE00633,45.88237,10.853907,1873
SHAPE00633,45.882385,10.853834,1874
SHAPE00633,45.88241,10.853735,1875
SHAPE00633,45.88242,10.853711,1876
SHAPE00633,45.882595,10.853477,1877
SHAPE00633,45.88279,10.853212,1878
SHAPE00633,45.88284,10.853144,1879
SHAPE00633,45.882935,10.852987,1880
SHAPE00633,45.88294,10.85298,1881
SHAPE00633,45.883015,10.852856,1882
SHAPE00633,45.883057,10.852796,1883
SHAPE00633,45.88312,10.85269,1884
SHAPE00633,45.88312,10.85269,1885
SHAPE00633,45.883133,10.852668,1886
SHAPE00633,45.88327,10.852413,1887
SHAPE00633,45.88328,10.852394,1888
SHAPE00633,45.88347,10.852051,1889
SHAPE00633,45.883488,10.852015,1890
SHAPE00633,45.883556,10.851896,1891
SHAPE00633,45.883656,10.851715,1892
SHAPE00633,45.883663,10.851702,1893
SHAPE00633,45.883682,10.851663,1894
SHAPE00633,45.88383,10.851397,1895
SHAPE00633,45.883854,10.851357,1896
SHAPE00633,45.88387,10.851324,1897
SHAPE00633,45.883884,10.851295,1898
SHAPE00633,45.88415,10.85078,1899
SHAPE00633,45.8842,10.850688,1900
SHAPE00633,45.88421,10.850668,1901
SHAPE00633,45.884247,10.850601,1902
SHAPE00633,45.884254,10.850582,1903
SHAPE00633,45.884274,10.850542,1904
SHAPE00633,45.88443,10.850244,1905
SHAPE00633,45.8845,10.850113,1906
SHAPE00633,45.88467,10.849763,1907
SHAPE00633,45.884705,10.849696,1908
SHAPE00633,45.884766,10.849565,1909
SHAPE00633,45.88477,10.849552,1910
SHAPE00633,45.885063,10.84882,1911
SHAPE00633,45.885147,10.848591,1912
SHAPE00633,45.885227,10.84838,1913
SHAPE00633,45.88524,10.848343,1914
SHAPE00633,45.885265,10.848236,1915
SHAPE00633,45.885307,10.848076,1916
SHAPE00633,45.885365,10.847863,1917
SHAPE00633,45.885452,10.84752,1918
SHAPE00633,45.885513,10.847296,1919
SHAPE00633,45.88554,10.847192,1920
SHAPE00633,45.885563,10.847108,1921
SHAPE00633,45.88559,10.847018,1922
SHAPE00633,45.8856,10.846967,1923
SHAPE00633,45.885616,10.846916,1924
SHAPE00633,45.885666,10.846728,1925
SHAPE00633,45.885677,10.846677,1926
SHAPE00633,45.88571,10.846545,1927
SHAPE00633,45.88571,10.846545,1928
SHAPE00633,45.88577,10.846338,1929
SHAPE00633,45.885853,10.846009,1930
SHAPE00633,45.885895,10.845867,1931
SHAPE00633,45.885952,10.845691,1932
SHAPE00633,45.885967,10.845649,1933
SHAPE00633,45.886013,10.845465,1934
SHAPE00633,45.886093,10.845495,1935
SHAPE00633,45.886356,10.845593,1936
SHAPE00633,45.88637,10.845598,1937
SHAPE00633,45.886433,10.845621,1938
SHAPE00633,45.886887,10.845791,1939
SHAPE00633,45.886917,10.845802,1940
SHAPE00633,45.886955,10.845817,1941
SHAPE00633,45.887035,10.845846,1942
SHAPE00633,45.887077,10.845861,1943
SHAPE00633,45.887146,10.845885,1944
SHAPE00633,45.88756,10.846045,1945
SHAPE00633,45.88757,10.846049,1946
SHAPE00633,45.887638,10.846074,1947
SHAPE00633,45.8877,10.846093,1948
SHAPE00633,45.88797,10.846196,1949
SHAPE00633,45.888115,10.846248,1950
SHAPE00633,45.888126,10.846251,1951
SHAPE00633,45.888153,10.846254,1952
SHAPE00633,45.888184,10.846251,1953
SHAPE00633,45.888245,10.846237,1954
SHAPE00633,45.88834,10.846209,1955
SHAPE00633,45.88837,10.846198,1956
SHAPE00633,45.888584,10.846091,1957
SHAPE00633,45.88862,10.846074,1958
SHAPE00633,45.88869,10.846042,1959
SHAPE00633,45.88869,10.846042,1960
SHAPE00633,45.88872,10.846028,1961
SHAPE00633,45.888767,10.846009,1962
SHAPE00633,45.888824,10.845984,1963
SHAPE00633,45.888958,10.845931,1964
SHAPE00633,45.88962,10.84569,1965
SHAPE00633,45.88972,10.845654,1966
SHAPE00633,45.88975,10.845643,1967
SHAPE00633,45.889816,10.845614,1968
SHAPE00633,45.88988,10.84558,1969
SHAPE00633,45.889946,10.845522,1970
SHAPE00633,45.890034,10.845432,1971
SHAPE00633,45.890156,10.845197,1972
SHAPE00633,45.890186,10.845135,1973
SHAPE00633,45.890266,10.844989,1974
SHAPE00633,45.890285,10.844931,1975
SHAPE00633,45.8903,10.844874,1976
SHAPE00633,45.89031,10.844833,1977
SHAPE00633,45.890312,10.844788,1978
SHAPE00633,45.89031,10.844738,1979
SHAPE00633,45.8903,10.844695,1980
SHAPE00633,45.89026,10.844624,1981
SHAPE00633,45.89017,10.844495,1982
SHAPE00633,45.89004,10.844349,1983
SHAPE00633,45.890003,10.844306,1984
SHAPE00633,45.88989,10.844176,1985
SHAPE00633,45.889835,10.844113,1986
SHAPE00633,45.889656,10.843907,1987
SHAPE00633,45.889496,10.843722,1988
SHAPE00633,45.889362,10.843491,1989
SHAPE00633,45.88933,10.843439,1990
SHAPE00633,45.88926,10.843234,1991
SHAPE00633,45.88928,10.843212,1992
SHAPE00633,45.889294,10.843179,1993
SHAPE00633,45.889305,10.843137,1994
SHAPE00633,45.88931,10.843091,1995
SHAPE00633,45.88931,10.843047,1996
SHAPE00633,45.889297,10.842998,1997
SHAPE00633,45.889458,10.843005,1998
SHAPE00633,45.88981,10.842994,1999
SHAPE00633,45.890316,10.842978,2000
SHAPE00633,45.89056,10.84297,2001
SHAPE00633,45.8906,10.842969,2002
SHAPE00633,45.890694,10.842966,2003
SHAPE00633,45.89071,10.842965,2004
SHAPE00633,45.890797,10.842963,2005
SHAPE00633,45.89103,10.842957,2006
SHAPE00633,45.891056,10.842957,2007
SHAPE00633,45.89148,10.842948,2008
SHAPE00633,45.89152,10.842947,2009
SHAPE00633,45.89168,10.842939,2010
SHAPE00633,45.89178,10.842937,2011
SHAPE00633,45.891914,10.842935,2012
SHAPE00633,45.892014,10.842933,2013
SHAPE00633,45.892487,10.842932,2014
SHAPE00633,45.89252,10.842931,2015
SHAPE00633,45.892555,10.84293,2016
SHAPE00633,45.892796,10.842927,2017
SHAPE00633,45.892796,10.842985,2018
SHAPE00633,45.892796,10.843121,2019
SHAPE00633,45.892807,10.843666,2020
SHAPE00633,45.892803,10.843784,2021
SHAPE00633,45.892788,10.843895,2022
SHAPE00633,45.89271,10.844245,2023
SHAPE00633,45.892654,10.844504,2024
SHAPE00633,45.892605,10.844761,2025
SHAPE00633,45.892555,10.844994,2026
SHAPE00633,45.89249,10.845305,2027
SHAPE00633,45.892483,10.845339,2028
SHAPE00633,45.892483,10.845339,2029
SHAPE00633,45.89249,10.845305,2030
SHAPE00633,45.892555,10.844994,2031
SHAPE00633,45.892605,10.844761,2032
SHAPE00633,45.892654,10.844504,2033
SHAPE00633,45.89271,10.844245,2034
SHAPE00633,45.892788,10.843895,2035
SHAPE00633,45.892803,10.843784,2036
SHAPE00633,45.892807,10.843666,2037
SHAPE00633,45.892796,10.843121,2038
SHAPE00633,45.892796,10.842985,2039
SHAPE00633,45.892796,10.842927,2040
SHAPE00633,45.892868,10.842929,2041
SHAPE00633,45.89302,10.842926,2042
SHAPE00633,45.89326,10.84293,2043
SHAPE00633,45.893364,10.842926,2044
SHAPE00633,45.893387,10.842929,2045
SHAPE00633,45.89344,10.842942,2046
SHAPE00633,45.893505,10.842959,2047
SHAPE00633,45.893616,10.843016,2048
SHAPE00633,45.893806,10.843138,2049
SHAPE00633,45.89389,10.843172,2050
SHAPE00633,45.893974,10.843193,2051
SHAPE00633,45.89399,10.843202,2052
SHAPE00633,45.894096,10.843309,2053
SHAPE00633,45.894188,10.843419,2054
SHAPE00633,45.894207,10.843452,2055
SHAPE00633,45.894226,10.843488,2056
SHAPE00633,45.894417,10.843569,2057
SHAPE00633,45.894436,10.84357,2058
SHAPE00633,45.89448,10.843585,2059
SHAPE00633,45.89456,10.843659,2060
SHAPE00633,45.89468,10.843772,2061
SHAPE00633,45.894688,10.843804,2062
SHAPE00633,45.894695,10.843838,2063
SHAPE00633,45.8947,10.843867,2064
SHAPE00633,45.894703,10.843901,2065
SHAPE00633,45.894703,10.843936,2066
SHAPE00633,45.8947,10.843979,2067
SHAPE00633,45.8947,10.844014,2068
SHAPE00633,45.894653,10.844188,2069
SHAPE00633,45.89462,10.844329,2070
SHAPE00633,45.894615,10.844392,2071
SHAPE00633,45.89462,10.844449,2072
SHAPE00633,45.894623,10.844512,2073
SHAPE00633,45.89463,10.844534,2074
SHAPE00633,45.89465,10.8446,2075
SHAPE00633,45.89467,10.844641,2076
SHAPE00633,45.894714,10.844707,2077
SHAPE00633,45.894997,10.845012,2078
SHAPE00633,45.895042,10.845063,2079
SHAPE00633,45.895176,10.845221,2080
SHAPE00633,45.895206,10.845268,2081
SHAPE00633,45.895237,10.845325,2082
SHAPE00633,45.895264,10.845382,2083
SHAPE00633,45.89527,10.845414,2084
SHAPE00633,45.895283,10.845478,2085
SHAPE00633,45.895283,10.845525,2086
SHAPE00633,45.895275,10.845575,2087
SHAPE00633,45.89526,10.845659,2088
SHAPE00633,45.895226,10.845756,2089
SHAPE00633,45.89512,10.846044,2090
SHAPE00633,45.895077,10.846206,2091
SHAPE00633,45.89505,10.846312,2092
SHAPE00633,45.895023,10.846545,2093
SHAPE00633,45.895016,10.8466,2094
SHAPE00633,45.895004,10.846702,2095
SHAPE00633,45.894974,10.846886,2096
SHAPE00633,45.89489,10.847123,2097
SHAPE00633,45.894848,10.84725,2098
SHAPE00633,45.894833,10.84732,2099
SHAPE00633,45.894814,10.847387,2100
SHAPE00633,45.894806,10.847466,2101
SHAPE00633,45.8948,10.847543,2102
SHAPE00633,45.894806,10.847654,2103
SHAPE00633,45.894833,10.847827,2104
SHAPE00633,45.89486,10.847931,2105
SHAPE00633,45.894882,10.848034,2106
SHAPE00633,45.894787,10.848211,2107
SHAPE00633,45.894753,10.848284,2108
SHAPE00633,45.894638,10.848511,2109
SHAPE00633,45.89461,10.84856,2110
SHAPE00633,45.894398,10.848987,2111
SHAPE00633,45.89436,10.849052,2112
SHAPE00633,45.894455,10.849146,2113
SHAPE00633,45.89449,10.849186,2114
SHAPE00633,45.894592,10.849295,2115
SHAPE00633,45.894825,10.849546,2116
SHAPE00633,45.894882,10.849606,2117
SHAPE00633,45.89496,10.84969,2118
SHAPE00633,45.89512,10.849859,2119
SHAPE00633,45.895153,10.849898,2120
SHAPE00633,45.895355,10.850118,2121
SHAPE00633,45.895397,10.850164,2122
SHAPE00633,45.895397,10.850164,2123
SHAPE00633,45.89551,10.850296,2124
SHAPE00633,45.895535,10.850321,2125
SHAPE00633,45.895733,10.850525,2126
SHAPE00633,45.8958,10.850599,2127
SHAPE00633,45.895844,10.850641,2128
SHAPE00633,45.89594,10.850739,2129
SHAPE00633,45.89602,10.850819,2130
SHAPE00633,45.896122,10.850927,2131
SHAPE00633,45.89615,10.850952,2132
SHAPE00633,45.89633,10.851142,2133
SHAPE00633,45.89682,10.851635,2134
SHAPE00633,45.896854,10.851673,2135
SHAPE00633,45.896862,10.85168,2136
SHAPE00633,45.89709,10.851967,2137
SHAPE00633,45.897167,10.852052,2138
SHAPE00633,45.897182,10.852077,2139
SHAPE00633,45.897198,10.852107,2140
SHAPE00633,45.897232,10.852182,2141
SHAPE00633,45.89727,10.852277,2142
SHAPE00633,45.89727,10.852307,2143
SHAPE00633,45.897274,10.852337,2144
SHAPE00633,45.897285,10.852369,2145
SHAPE00633,45.8973,10.852396,2146
SHAPE00633,45.897324,10.852415,2147
SHAPE00633,45.897346,10.852426,2148
SHAPE00633,45.897366,10.852427,2149
SHAPE00633,45.897385,10.852423,2150
SHAPE00633,45.897453,10.852427,2151
SHAPE00633,45.897507,10.852444,2152
SHAPE00633,45.897644,10.85252,2153
SHAPE00633,45.897755,10.852602,2154
SHAPE00633,45.897934,10.85275,2155
SHAPE00633,45.898037,10.852859,2156
SHAPE00633,45.898262,10.853148,2157
SHAPE00633,45.898296,10.853193,2158
SHAPE00633,45.89833,10.853242,2159
SHAPE00633,45.898438,10.853394,2160
SHAPE00633,45.898586,10.853621,2161
SHAPE00633,45.89872,10.853853,2162
SHAPE00633,45.898952,10.854239,2163
SHAPE00633,45.898968,10.854266,2164
SHAPE00633,45.899006,10.854336,2165
SHAPE00633,45.899094,10.854484,2166
SHAPE00633,45.899315,10.854857,2167
SHAPE00633,45.899784,10.855658,2168
SHAPE00633,45.899784,10.855658,2169
SHAPE00633,45.899914,10.855877,2170
SHAPE00633,45.90058,10.857064,2171
SHAPE00633,45.90115,10.85807,2172
SHAPE00633,45.90124,10.858235,2173
SHAPE00633,45.90136,10.858445,2174
SHAPE00633,45.901836,10.859246,2175
SHAPE00633,45.901848,10.859267,2176
SHAPE00633,45.901905,10.859368,2177
SHAPE00633,45.902287,10.86001,2178
SHAPE00633,45.902287,10.86001,2179
SHAPE00633,45.902294,10.860023,2180
SHAPE00633,45.902588,10.860532,2181
SHAPE00633,45.902607,10.860561,2182
SHAPE00633,45.90265,10.860627,2183
SHAPE00633,45.902657,10.860641,2184
SHAPE00633,45.902725,10.860755,2185
SHAPE00633,45.902737,10.860774,2186
SHAPE00633,45.90287,10.861032,2187
SHAPE00633,45.90305,10.861364,2188
SHAPE00633,45.903347,10.861869,2189
SHAPE00633,45.903847,10.862723,2190
SHAPE00633,45.903854,10.862739,2191
SHAPE00633,45.90392,10.862857,2192
SHAPE00633,45.904495,10.863773,2193
SHAPE00633,45.904644,10.863995,2194
SHAPE00633,45.90481,10.864203,2195
SHAPE00633,45.90481,10.864203,2196
SHAPE00633,45.904903,10.864318,2197
SHAPE00633,45.90545,10.865012,2198
SHAPE00633,45.905727,10.865365,2199
SHAPE00633,45.905785,10.865435,2200
SHAPE00633,45.90601,10.865705,2201
SHAPE00633,45.90624,10.865978,2202
SHAPE00633,45.906284,10.866035,2203
SHAPE00633,45.906506,10.866307,2204
SHAPE00633,45.906506,10.866307,2205
SHAPE00633,45.90658,10.866399,2206
SHAPE00633,45.906616,10.866438,2207
SHAPE00633,45.90702,10.866953,2208
SHAPE00633,45.90714,10.867224,2209
SHAPE00633,45.907135,10.86725,2210
SHAPE00633,45.907127,10.867353,2211
SHAPE00633,45.907143,10.867439,2212
SHAPE00633,45.907154,10.867492,2213
SHAPE00633,45.90718,10.867541,2214
SHAPE00633,45.907192,10.867565,2215
SHAPE00633,45.907246,10.867623,2216
SHAPE00633,45.907295,10.867652,2217
SHAPE00633,45.90736,10.867663,2218
SHAPE00633,45.90742,10.867649,2219
SHAPE00633,45.90747,10.867619,2220
SHAPE00633,45.907574,10.867702,2221
SHAPE00633,45.90758,10.867709,2222
SHAPE00633,45.90764,10.867755,2223
SHAPE00633,45.90838,10.868786,2224
SHAPE00633,45.908485,10.868952,2225
SHAPE00633,45.908646,10.869207,2226
SHAPE00633,45.908745,10.869356,2227
SHAPE00633,45.908947,10.869662,2228
SHAPE00633,45.909355,10.870266,2229
SHAPE00633,45.90945,10.870412,2230
SHAPE00633,45.909504,10.870501,2231
SHAPE00633,45.909504,10.870501,2232
SHAPE00633,45.909554,10.870584,2233
SHAPE00633,45.90992,10.871203,2234
SHAPE00633,45.90997,10.871344,2235
SHAPE00633,45.90999,10.871505,2236
SHAPE00633,45.90997,10.871691,2237
SHAPE00633,45.909927,10.871804,2238
SHAPE00633,45.90992,10.871879,2239
SHAPE00633,45.90992,10.871956,2240
SHAPE00633,45.90993,10.872016,2241
SHAPE00633,45.909946,10.872066,2242
SHAPE00633,45.910004,10.872154,2243
SHAPE00633,45.910046,10.872193,2244
SHAPE00633,45.910114,10.872228,2245
SHAPE00633,45.910164,10.872228,2246
SHAPE00633,45.910248,10.872195,2247
SHAPE00633,45.91035,10.872192,2248
SHAPE00633,45.910385,10.872204,2249
SHAPE00633,45.91042,10.872217,2250
SHAPE00633,45.910614,10.872505,2251
SHAPE00633,45.9107,10.872691,2252
SHAPE00633,45.910984,10.873255,2253
SHAPE00633,45.91114,10.873555,2254
SHAPE00633,45.91119,10.873647,2255
SHAPE00633,45.91141,10.874068,2256
SHAPE00633,45.911495,10.874186,2257
SHAPE00633,45.911594,10.874335,2258
SHAPE00633,45.911743,10.874549,2259
SHAPE00633,45.912033,10.874894,2260
SHAPE00633,45.912178,10.875056,2261
SHAPE00633,45.91229,10.875179,2262
SHAPE00633,45.91229,10.875179,2263
SHAPE00633,45.912937,10.875908,2264
SHAPE00633,45.9131,10.876095,2265
SHAPE00633,45.91368,10.876755,2266
SHAPE00633,45.913708,10.876787,2267
SHAPE00633,45.914124,10.877255,2268
SHAPE00633,45.914146,10.877283,2269
SHAPE00633,45.91435,10.877512,2270
SHAPE00633,45.914394,10.877556,2271
SHAPE00633,45.91445,10.877621,2272
SHAPE00633,45.914677,10.877867,2273
SHAPE00633,45.915047,10.878324,2274
SHAPE00633,45.91524,10.878557,2275
SHAPE00633,45.91542,10.878802,2276
SHAPE00633,45.915432,10.87883,2277
SHAPE00633,45.91545,10.878853,2278
SHAPE00633,45.915478,10.878866,2279
SHAPE00633,45.91559,10.878954,2280
SHAPE00633,45.915665,10.879011,2281
SHAPE00633,45.915863,10.879242,2282
SHAPE00633,45.91607,10.879524,2283
SHAPE00633,45.916275,10.879857,2284
SHAPE00633,45.916374,10.880006,2285
SHAPE00633,45.91643,10.880145,2286
SHAPE00633,45.916477,10.880275,2287
SHAPE00633,45.916504,10.880342,2288
SHAPE00633,45.91651,10.880364,2289
SHAPE00633,45.916527,10.880448,2290
SHAPE00633,45.91653,10.880564,2291
SHAPE00633,45.91652,10.880706,2292
SHAPE00633,45.916508,10.880784,2293
SHAPE00633,45.916348,10.881684,2294
SHAPE00633,45.916332,10.881791,2295
SHAPE00633,45.916332,10.88191,2296
SHAPE00633,45.91634,10.881992,2297
SHAPE00633,45.91635,10.882043,2298
SHAPE00633,45.91639,10.882239,2299
SHAPE00633,45.916393,10.882275,2300
SHAPE00633,45.916428,10.882504,2301
SHAPE00633,45.91647,10.882737,2302
SHAPE00633,45.916435,10.882788,2303
SHAPE00633,45.916344,10.882923,2304
SHAPE00633,45.91629,10.883014,2305
SHAPE00633,45.916286,10.883039,2306
SHAPE00633,45.916286,10.883039,2307
SHAPE00633,45.91629,10.883014,2308
SHAPE00633,45.916344,10.882923,2309
SHAPE00633,45.916435,10.882788,2310
SHAPE00633,45.91647,10.882737,2311
SHAPE00633,45.916508,10.882763,2312
SHAPE00633,45.916733,10.882904,2313
SHAPE00633,45.91677,10.88293,2314
SHAPE00633,45.91688,10.882998,2315
SHAPE00633,45.917,10.883073,2316
SHAPE00633,45.917526,10.883423,2317
SHAPE00633,45.917645,10.883493,2318
SHAPE00633,45.91768,10.883528,2319
SHAPE00633,45.917698,10.883546,2320
SHAPE00633,45.917713,10.883569,2321
SHAPE00633,45.91776,10.883644,2322
SHAPE00633,45.917805,10.883911,2323
SHAPE00633,45.91783,10.884151,2324
SHAPE00633,45.917854,10.884417,2325
SHAPE00633,45.91785,10.884501,2326
SHAPE00633,45.917847,10.884568,2327
SHAPE00633,45.917816,10.885213,2328
SHAPE00633,45.917797,10.885592,2329
SHAPE00633,45.917847,10.885731,2330
SHAPE00633,45.91789,10.885818,2331
SHAPE00633,45.91795,10.886086,2332
SHAPE00633,45.917942,10.886123,2333
SHAPE00633,45.917946,10.886153,2334
SHAPE00633,45.917957,10.886188,2335
SHAPE00633,45.917973,10.886202,2336
SHAPE00633,45.91799,10.886345,2337
SHAPE00633,45.918,10.886395,2338
SHAPE00633,45.917953,10.8865,2339
SHAPE00633,45.917656,10.887194,2340
SHAPE00633,45.91762,10.887271,2341
SHAPE00633,45.917606,10.88733,2342
SHAPE00633,45.917603,10.887379,2343
SHAPE00633,45.917606,10.887444,2344
SHAPE00633,45.917896,10.887742,2345
SHAPE00633,45.918457,10.888308,2346
SHAPE00633,45.918457,10.888308,2347
SHAPE00633,45.918465,10.888316,2348
SHAPE00633,45.918957,10.888757,2349
SHAPE00633,45.919014,10.888812,2350
SHAPE00633,45.919216,10.888926,2351
SHAPE00633,45.919456,10.889009,2352
SHAPE00633,45.919903,10.889132,2353
SHAPE00633,45.92,10.889171,2354
SHAPE00633,45.920193,10.889268,2355
SHAPE00633,45.920387,10.889373,2356
SHAPE00633,45.92045,10.889414,2357
SHAPE00633,45.920586,10.889501,2358
SHAPE00633,45.920628,10.889531,2359
SHAPE00633,45.920666,10.889565,2360
SHAPE00633,45.9207,10.889602,2361
SHAPE00633,45.920723,10.889636,2362
SHAPE00633,45.920723,10.88968,2363
SHAPE00633,45.920723,10.889711,2364
SHAPE00633,45.92072,10.889775,2365
SHAPE00633,45.92071,10.889832,2366
SHAPE00633,45.92063,10.890406,2367
SHAPE00633,45.920612,10.89061,2368
SHAPE00633,45.920605,10.89063,2369
SHAPE00633,45.9206,10.890653,2370
SHAPE00633,45.920467,10.890884,2371
SHAPE00633,45.92042,10.890947,2372
SHAPE00633,45.92037,10.890999,2373
SHAPE00633,45.920288,10.891075,2374
SHAPE00633,45.920174,10.891177,2375
SHAPE00633,45.92001,10.891227,2376
SHAPE00633,45.919567,10.89134,2377
SHAPE00633,45.919567,10.89134,2378
SHAPE00633,45.919445,10.891372,2379
SHAPE00633,45.918777,10.891586,2380
SHAPE00633,45.91841,10.891708,2381
SHAPE00633,45.918365,10.891724,2382
SHAPE00633,45.918083,10.891797,2383
SHAPE00633,45.917816,10.891855,2384
SHAPE00633,45.917587,10.891924,2385
SHAPE00633,45.917347,10.891987,2386
SHAPE00633,45.917175,10.892054,2387
SHAPE00633,45.91678,10.892194,2388
SHAPE00633,45.916737,10.892206,2389
SHAPE00633,45.916737,10.892206,2390
SHAPE00633,45.916706,10.892214,2391
SHAPE00633,45.916656,10.892228,2392
SHAPE00633,45.91588,10.892567,2393
SHAPE00633,45.91578,10.892587,2394
SHAPE00633,45.91569,10.892623,2395
SHAPE00633,45.915676,10.892603,2396
SHAPE00633,45.915615,10.892561,2397
SHAPE00633,45.91557,10.892561,2398
SHAPE00633,45.915524,10.892591,2399
SHAPE00633,45.915504,10.892617,2400
SHAPE00633,45.915485,10.892657,2401
SHAPE00633,45.915474,10.892716,2402
SHAPE00633,45.915478,10.892775,2403
SHAPE00633,45.91549,10.892819,2404
SHAPE00633,45.915512,10.892862,2405
SHAPE00633,45.915527,10.893112,2406
SHAPE00633,45.91552,10.893126,2407
SHAPE00633,45.914932,10.89442,2408
SHAPE00633,45.914806,10.894559,2409
SHAPE00633,45.91468,10.894635,2410
SHAPE00633,45.914406,10.894583,2411
SHAPE00633,45.914288,10.894616,2412
SHAPE00633,45.91423,10.894655,2413
SHAPE00633,45.91419,10.894705,2414
SHAPE00633,45.91413,10.894886,2415
SHAPE00633,45.914127,10.895043,2416
SHAPE00633,45.914158,10.895139,2417
SHAPE00633,45.91419,10.895224,2418
SHAPE00633,45.91422,10.895283,2419
SHAPE00633,45.914223,10.895544,2420
SHAPE00633,45.91422,10.895606,2421
SHAPE00633,45.91416,10.895841,2422
SHAPE00633,45.914013,10.896063,2423
SHAPE00633,45.91377,10.896426,2424
SHAPE00633,45.91331,10.896988,2425
SHAPE00633,45.913044,10.897364,2426
SHAPE00633,45.913044,10.897364,2427
SHAPE00633,45.91286,10.897618,2428
SHAPE00633,45.91263,10.897949,2429
SHAPE00633,45.91223,10.89851,2430
SHAPE00633,45.912132,10.898651,2431
SHAPE00633,45.911884,10.899,2432
SHAPE00633,45.911263,10.899874,2433
SHAPE00633,45.910923,10.900324,2434
SHAPE00633,45.910923,10.900324,2435
SHAPE00633,45.91087,10.900396,2436
SHAPE00633,45.91082,10.900463,2437
SHAPE00633,45.910706,10.900586,2438
SHAPE00633,45.910576,10.900701,2439
SHAPE00633,45.910694,10.900882,2440
SHAPE00633,45.910862,10.901063,2441
SHAPE00633,45.910954,10.901127,2442
SHAPE00633,45.911022,10.901176,2443
SHAPE00633,45.911438,10.901421,2444
SHAPE00633,45.911762,10.901647,2445
SHAPE00633,45.912117,10.901911,2446
SHAPE00635,46.02348,10.983364,1
SHAPE00635,46.02354,10.983395,2
SHAPE00635,46.023705,10.983492,3
SHAPE00635,46.023785,10.983539,4
SHAPE00635,46.02386,10.983591,5
SHAPE00635,46.023975,10.983684,6
SHAPE00635,46.024006,10.983707,7
SHAPE00635,46.02406,10.983722,8
SHAPE00635,46.024178,10.983769,9
SHAPE00635,46.02422,10.983777,10
SHAPE00635,46.02425,10.983784,11
SHAPE00635,46.02445,10.98383,12
SHAPE00635,46.02449,10.983844,13
SHAPE00635,46.024593,10.983877,14
SHAPE00635,46.024624,10.983892,15
SHAPE00635,46.02464,10.983912,16
SHAPE00635,46.02473,10.983968,17
SHAPE00635,46.02482,10.984008,18
SHAPE00635,46.024986,10.984066,19
SHAPE00635,46.02514,10.984116,20
SHAPE00635,46.025322,10.98417,21
SHAPE00635,46.025288,10.984529,22
SHAPE00635,46.02513,10.984642,23
SHAPE00635,46.02512,10.98471,24
SHAPE00635,46.025116,10.984775,25
SHAPE00635,46.02518,10.984913,26
SHAPE00635,46.025234,10.985035,27
SHAPE00635,46.025288,10.985116,28
SHAPE00635,46.025337,10.985195,29
SHAPE00635,46.025375,10.985288,30
SHAPE00635,46.025433,10.985474,31
SHAPE00635,46.025463,10.985577,32
SHAPE00635,46.025513,10.985668,33
SHAPE00635,46.025505,10.985762,34
SHAPE00635,46.025715,10.985731,35
SHAPE00635,46.025837,10.985732,36
SHAPE00635,46.025955,10.985748,37
SHAPE00635,46.026123,10.985805,38
SHAPE00635,46.026306,10.985895,39
SHAPE00635,46.02648,10.986031,40
SHAPE00635,46.026917,10.986537,41
SHAPE00635,46.027138,10.986808,42
SHAPE00635,46.02735,10.987046,43
SHAPE00635,46.028122,10.987951,44
SHAPE00635,46.02821,10.988057,45
SHAPE00635,46.028343,10.988186,46
SHAPE00635,46.02848,10.988287,47
SHAPE00635,46.028736,10.9884,48
SHAPE00635,46.02895,10.988443,49
SHAPE00635,46.029556,10.988468,50
SHAPE00635,46.029926,10.988544,51
SHAPE00635,46.030792,10.989033,52
SHAPE00635,46.031185,10.989255,53
SHAPE00635,46.031445,10.989404,54
SHAPE00635,46.03167,10.989524,55
SHAPE00635,46.031803,10.989566,56
SHAPE00635,46.031933,10.98958,57
SHAPE00635,46.03203,10.989593,58
SHAPE00635,46.032124,10.989589,59
SHAPE00635,46.032337,10.989535,60
SHAPE00635,46.03254,10.989434,61
SHAPE00635,46.032715,10.98931,62
SHAPE00635,46.032906,10.989156,63
SHAPE00635,46.033283,10.988845,64
SHAPE00635,46.03374,10.988475,65
SHAPE00635,46.033916,10.988358,66
SHAPE00635,46.03394,10.988347,67
SHAPE00635,46.034115,10.988265,68
SHAPE00635,46.034153,10.988254,69
SHAPE00635,46.034367,10.988201,70
SHAPE00635,46.034504,10.98819,71
SHAPE00635,46.034798,10.988206,72
SHAPE00635,46.035004,10.988264,73
SHAPE00635,46.035206,10.988357,74
SHAPE00635,46.035404,10.988449,75
SHAPE00635,46.035603,10.988491,76
SHAPE00635,46.035824,10.988475,77
SHAPE00635,46.035915,10.988503,78
SHAPE00635,46.035957,10.988535,79
SHAPE00635,46.03599,10.988589,80
SHAPE00635,46.03601,10.988732,81
SHAPE00635,46.035995,10.988853,82
SHAPE00635,46.03594,10.988947,83
SHAPE00635,46.035824,10.988986,84
SHAPE00635,46.03566,10.98893,85
SHAPE00635,46.03542,10.98878,86
SHAPE00635,46.035248,10.988694,87
SHAPE00635,46.035076,10.988631,88
SHAPE00635,46.03491,10.988605,89
SHAPE00635,46.034676,10.98861,90
SHAPE00635,46.03444,10.988662,91
SHAPE00635,46.03425,10.98875,92
SHAPE00635,46.03409,10.988864,93
SHAPE00635,46.033928,10.988996,94
SHAPE00635,46.033722,10.989249,95
SHAPE00635,46.033123,10.990083,96
SHAPE00635,46.032387,10.991104,97
SHAPE00635,46.032185,10.99137,98
SHAPE00635,46.031975,10.991487,99
SHAPE00635,46.03167,10.991616,100
SHAPE00635,46.03151,10.991629,101
SHAPE00635,46.031242,10.991608,102
SHAPE00635,46.03062,10.991517,103
SHAPE00635,46.02959,10.99131,104
SHAPE00635,46.029255,10.991233,105
SHAPE00635,46.029034,10.991243,106
SHAPE00635,46.02885,10.991311,107
SHAPE00635,46.0284,10.991511,108
SHAPE00635,46.027763,10.991861,109
SHAPE00635,46.0274,10.99195,110
SHAPE00635,46.02706,10.992004,111
SHAPE00635,46.02666,10.992035,112
SHAPE00635,46.025528,10.991611,113
SHAPE00635,46.02446,10.991722,114
SHAPE00635,46.02411,10.991629,115
SHAPE00635,46.023792,10.991336,116
SHAPE00635,46.02351,10.991023,117
SHAPE00635,46.023354,10.990983,118
SHAPE00635,46.023254,10.991055,119
SHAPE00635,46.023193,10.99122,120
SHAPE00635,46.02323,10.99138,121
SHAPE00635,46.02331,10.991527,122
SHAPE00635,46.02424,10.992128,123
SHAPE00635,46.02516,10.99279,124
SHAPE00635,46.02575,10.993407,125
SHAPE00635,46.02605,10.993726,126
SHAPE00635,46.026386,10.993898,127
SHAPE00635,46.02753,10.994015,128
SHAPE00635,46.02781,10.994134,129
SHAPE00635,46.027985,10.994206,130
SHAPE00635,46.02808,10.994246,131
SHAPE00635,46.02813,10.994273,132
SHAPE00635,46.02884,10.994653,133
SHAPE00635,46.029774,10.995528,134
SHAPE00635,46.030254,10.995742,135
SHAPE00635,46.030373,10.995865,136
SHAPE00635,46.030434,10.996037,137
SHAPE00635,46.030422,10.996185,138
SHAPE00635,46.030354,10.996296,139
SHAPE00635,46.03027,10.99633,140
SHAPE00635,46.030155,10.99631,141
SHAPE00635,46.029705,10.995862,142
SHAPE00635,46.029354,10.995598,143
SHAPE00635,46.028923,10.995421,144
SHAPE00635,46.02833,10.995358,145
SHAPE00635,46.02822,10.995346,146
SHAPE00635,46.02808,10.995317,147
SHAPE00635,46.027866,10.995359,148
SHAPE00635,46.027794,10.995382,149
SHAPE00635,46.027287,10.995545,150
SHAPE00635,46.027042,10.995604,151
SHAPE00635,46.026794,10.99558,152
SHAPE00635,46.02665,10.995596,153
SHAPE00635,46.02654,10.995625,154
SHAPE00635,46.026367,10.995683,155
SHAPE00635,46.02607,10.995863,156
SHAPE00635,46.025818,10.996016,157
SHAPE00635,46.025578,10.996127,158
SHAPE00635,46.025448,10.996167,159
SHAPE00635,46.025295,10.996147,160
SHAPE00635,46.025013,10.996072,161
SHAPE00635,46.024246,10.995848,162
SHAPE00635,46.0229,10.995471,163
SHAPE00635,46.021366,10.995378,164
SHAPE00635,46.021107,10.995245,165
SHAPE00635,46.02086,10.995127,166
SHAPE00635,46.020695,10.995168,167
SHAPE00635,46.020645,10.995363,168
SHAPE00635,46.020676,10.995503,169
SHAPE00635,46.020763,10.995564,170
SHAPE00635,46.02139,10.995687,171
SHAPE00635,46.022125,10.996055,172
SHAPE00635,46.022793,10.996508,173
SHAPE00635,46.02381,10.997553,174
SHAPE00635,46.02436,10.998082,175
SHAPE00635,46.0248,10.998573,176
SHAPE00635,46.025078,10.998658,177
SHAPE00635,46.02536,10.998712,178
SHAPE00635,46.025635,10.998661,179
SHAPE00635,46.026,10.998569,180
SHAPE00635,46.02632,10.998537,181
SHAPE00635,46.026516,10.998575,182
SHAPE00635,46.026684,10.998642,183
SHAPE00635,46.026817,10.998727,184
SHAPE00635,46.02702,10.998876,185
SHAPE00635,46.027344,10.999146,186
SHAPE00635,46.027767,10.999576,187
SHAPE00635,46.028057,10.9998,188
SHAPE00635,46.028446,11.000065,189
SHAPE00635,46.028954,11.000401,190
SHAPE00635,46.02975,11.001045,191
SHAPE00635,46.03004,11.001274,192
SHAPE00635,46.030506,11.001642,193
SHAPE00635,46.030872,11.001724,194
SHAPE00635,46.031155,11.001776,195
SHAPE00635,46.031406,11.001709,196
SHAPE00635,46.031673,11.001801,197
SHAPE00635,46.03195,11.001982,198
SHAPE00635,46.03224,11.002119,199
SHAPE00635,46.03235,11.002151,200
SHAPE00635,46.032585,11.002035,201
SHAPE00635,46.032814,11.001908,202
SHAPE00635,46.03295,11.001823,203
SHAPE00635,46.033234,11.001684,204
SHAPE00635,46.033276,11.001673,205
SHAPE00635,46.03361,11.001694,206
SHAPE00635,46.03388,11.001742,207
SHAPE00635,46.033894,11.001742,208
SHAPE00635,46.03425,11.001742,209
SHAPE00635,46.034416,11.001713,210
SHAPE00635,46.034786,11.001549,211
SHAPE00635,46.035057,11.001497,212
SHAPE00635,46.03535,11.001497,213
SHAPE00635,46.035896,11.001568,214
SHAPE00635,46.036255,11.001636,215
SHAPE00635,46.0364,11.001715,216
SHAPE00635,46.036522,11.001845,217
SHAPE00635,46.036713,11.002123,218
SHAPE00635,46.037037,11.002437,219
SHAPE00635,46.037296,11.002672,220
SHAPE00635,46.037407,11.002806,221
SHAPE00636,46.069386,11.207294,1
SHAPE00636,46.069336,11.207223,2
SHAPE00636,46.0692,11.207434,3
SHAPE00636,46.06916,11.207515,4
SHAPE00636,46.06909,11.207667,5
SHAPE00636,46.06903,11.207763,6
SHAPE00636,46.0689,11.207978,7
SHAPE00636,46.0688,11.208105,8
SHAPE00636,46.068653,11.208277,9
SHAPE00636,46.06857,11.208348,10
SHAPE00636,46.068367,11.208571,11
SHAPE00636,46.068188,11.208846,12
SHAPE00636,46.06804,11.209168,13
SHAPE00636,46.067894,11.209382,14
SHAPE00636,46.067856,11.209414,15
SHAPE00636,46.06752,11.209764,16
SHAPE00636,46.067467,11.209816,17
SHAPE00636,46.06738,11.20991,18
SHAPE00636,46.06738,11.20991,19
SHAPE00636,46.06719,11.210111,20
SHAPE00636,46.066944,11.210394,21
SHAPE00636,46.066837,11.21052,22
SHAPE00636,46.066692,11.210767,23
SHAPE00636,46.066593,11.211035,24
SHAPE00636,46.066536,11.211241,25
SHAPE00636,46.06651,11.211451,26
SHAPE00636,46.06652,11.21177,27
SHAPE00636,46.066628,11.212071,28
SHAPE00636,46.066795,11.21244,29
SHAPE00636,46.06689,11.212674,30
SHAPE00636,46.066986,11.212876,31
SHAPE00636,46.067074,11.213123,32
SHAPE00636,46.067078,11.213168,33
SHAPE00636,46.067112,11.213421,34
SHAPE00636,46.06711,11.21365,35
SHAPE00636,46.06707,11.213841,36
SHAPE00636,46.066998,11.214116,37
SHAPE00636,46.06698,11.214169,38
SHAPE00636,46.06687,11.214477,39
SHAPE00636,46.066624,11.215125,40
SHAPE00636,46.066242,11.216159,41
SHAPE00636,46.066093,11.216562,42
SHAPE00636,46.06589,11.21712,43
SHAPE00636,46.065758,11.217481,44
SHAPE00636,46.065502,11.21815,45
SHAPE00636,46.06532,11.218674,46
SHAPE00636,46.065285,11.218754,47
SHAPE00636,46.06515,11.219086,48
SHAPE00636,46.064945,11.219704,49
SHAPE00636,46.0648,11.220133,50
SHAPE00636,46.064728,11.220433,51
SHAPE00636,46.06465,11.220819,52
SHAPE00636,46.06463,11.22097,53
SHAPE00636,46.064598,11.221171,54
SHAPE00636,46.064472,11.221978,55
SHAPE00636,46.064438,11.222144,56
SHAPE00636,46.064346,11.222638,57
SHAPE00636,46.06427,11.223145,58
SHAPE00636,46.06417,11.223643,59
SHAPE00636,46.064095,11.22401,60
SHAPE00636,46.06406,11.224105,61
SHAPE00636,46.06406,11.224105,62
SHAPE00636,46.06403,11.224191,63
SHAPE00636,46.063885,11.224371,64
SHAPE00636,46.06357,11.224757,65
SHAPE00636,46.06284,11.225703,66
SHAPE00636,46.061844,11.226935,67
SHAPE00636,46.061596,11.227236,68
SHAPE00636,46.061405,11.227443,69
SHAPE00636,46.06135,11.227524,70
SHAPE00636,46.061256,11.227523,71
SHAPE00636,46.06121,11.227509,72
SHAPE00636,46.061153,11.227325,73
SHAPE00636,46.061108,11.227162,74
SHAPE00636,46.06099,11.22681,75
SHAPE00636,46.060905,11.226579,76
SHAPE00636,46.06082,11.226287,77
SHAPE00636,46.06078,11.226132,78
SHAPE00636,46.06076,11.22589,79
SHAPE00636,46.060757,11.225772,80
SHAPE00636,46.06077,11.225549,81
SHAPE00636,46.060772,11.225507,82
SHAPE00636,46.060783,11.225318,83
SHAPE00636,46.06083,11.225086,84
SHAPE00636,46.060905,11.224803,85
SHAPE00636,46.06094,11.22471,86
SHAPE00636,46.06102,11.224502,87
SHAPE00636,46.06103,11.224463,88
SHAPE00636,46.06103,11.224463,89
SHAPE00636,46.06117,11.224038,90
SHAPE00636,46.061234,11.223798,91
SHAPE00636,46.06144,11.22314,92
SHAPE00636,46.061554,11.222794,93
SHAPE00636,46.061646,11.222528,94
SHAPE00636,46.06168,11.222322,95
SHAPE00636,46.061714,11.222098,96
SHAPE00636,46.061726,11.221892,97
SHAPE00636,46.06174,11.221635,98
SHAPE00636,46.06171,11.221369,99
SHAPE00636,46.061657,11.22112,100
SHAPE00636,46.061634,11.221045,101
SHAPE00636,46.061592,11.220897,102
SHAPE00636,46.061466,11.220596,103
SHAPE00636,46.061375,11.220382,104
SHAPE00636,46.06122,11.220059,105
SHAPE00636,46.061203,11.220035,106
SHAPE00636,46.061203,11.220035,107
SHAPE00636,46.061142,11.219919,108
SHAPE00636,46.059784,11.217267,109
SHAPE00636,46.059784,11.217267,110
SHAPE00636,46.05968,11.217068,111
SHAPE00636,46.059643,11.216999,112
SHAPE00636,46.05947,11.216632,113
SHAPE00636,46.05938,11.216393,114
SHAPE00636,46.059242,11.215987,115
SHAPE00636,46.05903,11.215348,116
SHAPE00636,46.058838,11.21479,117
SHAPE00636,46.058815,11.214743,118
SHAPE00636,46.0588,11.214713,119
SHAPE00636,46.05869,11.214496,120
SHAPE00636,46.05851,11.214286,121
SHAPE00636,46.058323,11.214115,122
SHAPE00636,46.05817,11.214013,123
SHAPE00636,46.058117,11.213971,124
SHAPE00636,46.058117,11.213971,125
SHAPE00636,46.05817,11.214013,126
SHAPE00636,46.058323,11.214115,127
SHAPE00636,46.05851,11.214286,128
SHAPE00636,46.05869,11.214496,129
SHAPE00636,46.0588,11.214713,130
SHAPE00636,46.058815,11.214743,131
SHAPE00636,46.058838,11.21479,132
SHAPE00636,46.05903,11.215348,133
SHAPE00636,46.059242,11.215987,134
SHAPE00636,46.05938,11.216393,135
SHAPE00636,46.05947,11.216632,136
SHAPE00636,46.059643,11.216999,137
SHAPE00636,46.05968,11.217068,138
SHAPE00636,46.061142,11.219919,139
SHAPE00636,46.06122,11.220059,140
SHAPE00636,46.061375,11.220382,141
SHAPE00636,46.061466,11.220596,142
SHAPE00636,46.061592,11.220897,143
SHAPE00636,46.061634,11.221045,144
SHAPE00636,46.061657,11.22112,145
SHAPE00636,46.06171,11.221369,146
SHAPE00636,46.06174,11.221635,147
SHAPE00636,46.061726,11.221892,148
SHAPE00636,46.061714,11.222098,149
SHAPE00636,46.06168,11.222322,150
SHAPE00636,46.061646,11.222528,151
SHAPE00636,46.061554,11.222794,152
SHAPE00636,46.06144,11.22314,153
SHAPE00636,46.061234,11.223798,154
SHAPE00636,46.06117,11.224038,155
SHAPE00636,46.06103,11.224463,156
SHAPE00636,46.06102,11.224502,157
SHAPE00636,46.06094,11.22471,158
SHAPE00636,46.06094,11.22471,159
SHAPE00636,46.060905,11.224803,160
SHAPE00636,46.06083,11.225086,161
SHAPE00636,46.060783,11.225318,162
SHAPE00636,46.060772,11.225507,163
SHAPE00636,46.06077,11.225549,164
SHAPE00636,46.060757,11.225772,165
SHAPE00636,46.06076,11.22589,166
SHAPE00636,46.06078,11.226132,167
SHAPE00636,46.06082,11.226287,168
SHAPE00636,46.060905,11.226579,169
SHAPE00636,46.06099,11.22681,170
SHAPE00636,46.061108,11.227162,171
SHAPE00636,46.061153,11.227325,172
SHAPE00636,46.06121,11.227509,173
SHAPE00636,46.061226,11.227589,174
SHAPE00636,46.06122,11.227665,175
SHAPE00636,46.0612,11.227672,176
SHAPE00636,46.061184,11.227681,177
SHAPE00636,46.061165,11.227695,178
SHAPE00636,46.06115,11.227709,179
SHAPE00636,46.06114,11.227727,180
SHAPE00636,46.061123,11.227746,181
SHAPE00636,46.06111,11.227768,182
SHAPE00636,46.061104,11.227791,183
SHAPE00636,46.061096,11.227816,184
SHAPE00636,46.060932,11.227945,185
SHAPE00636,46.06046,11.228364,186
SHAPE00636,46.060326,11.228616,187
SHAPE00636,46.06031,11.228678,188
SHAPE00636,46.06031,11.228744,189
SHAPE00636,46.06034,11.228898,190
SHAPE00636,46.060486,11.229347,191
SHAPE00636,46.060574,11.229566,192
SHAPE00636,46.06071,11.229823,193
SHAPE00636,46.06084,11.229985,194
SHAPE00636,46.060917,11.23008,195
SHAPE00636,46.060978,11.230199,196
SHAPE00636,46.06105,11.230274,197
SHAPE00636,46.061028,11.230521,198
SHAPE00636,46.061012,11.230609,199
SHAPE00636,46.06087,11.2316,200
SHAPE00636,46.06085,11.231856,201
SHAPE00636,46.06085,11.231935,202
SHAPE00636,46.060856,11.232086,203
SHAPE00636,46.060875,11.232251,204
SHAPE00636,46.060898,11.232469,205
SHAPE00636,46.060898,11.232469,206
SHAPE00636,46.0609,11.232507,207
SHAPE00636,46.060917,11.232615,208
SHAPE00636,46.060944,11.23281,209
SHAPE00636,46.06099,11.233047,210
SHAPE00636,46.061016,11.23317,211
SHAPE00636,46.061092,11.233607,212
SHAPE00636,46.061142,11.233827,213
SHAPE00636,46.06121,11.234067,214
SHAPE00636,46.06145,11.234793,215
SHAPE00636,46.06153,11.235009,216
SHAPE00636,46.061687,11.235383,217
SHAPE00636,46.06176,11.235582,218
SHAPE00636,46.06179,11.235659,219
SHAPE00636,46.061874,11.236316,220
SHAPE00636,46.06191,11.236483,221
SHAPE00636,46.061928,11.236545,222
SHAPE00636,46.061943,11.236605,223
SHAPE00636,46.061916,11.236677,224
SHAPE00636,46.061794,11.236856,225
SHAPE00636,46.061737,11.236935,226
SHAPE00636,46.061718,11.236936,227
SHAPE00636,46.06169,11.236944,228
SHAPE00636,46.061665,11.23696,229
SHAPE00636,46.06164,11.236984,230
SHAPE00636,46.061623,11.237014,231
SHAPE00636,46.06161,11.237049,232
SHAPE00636,46.0616,11.237087,233
SHAPE00636,46.0616,11.237153,234
SHAPE00636,46.06161,11.237217,235
SHAPE00636,46.06164,11.237269,236
SHAPE00636,46.061672,11.2373,237
SHAPE00636,46.061707,11.237317,238
SHAPE00636,46.061752,11.237318,239
SHAPE00636,46.061813,11.237358,240
SHAPE00636,46.06186,11.237417,241
SHAPE00636,46.061863,11.237428,242
SHAPE00636,46.06188,11.237464,243
SHAPE00636,46.06194,11.237602,244
SHAPE00636,46.06183,11.237756,245
SHAPE00636,46.061745,11.237867,246
SHAPE00636,46.06162,11.237919,247
SHAPE00636,46.061527,11.238013,248
SHAPE00636,46.06147,11.238097,249
SHAPE00636,46.06143,11.23808,250
SHAPE00636,46.0614,11.238034,251
SHAPE00636,46.061375,11.237986,252
SHAPE00636,46.061317,11.237888,253
SHAPE00636,46.061382,11.237781,254
SHAPE00636,46.061466,11.237639,255
SHAPE00636,46.061512,11.237565,256
SHAPE00636,46.061512,11.237565,257
SHAPE00636,46.061577,11.237457,258
SHAPE00636,46.06161,11.237409,259
SHAPE00636,46.061707,11.237317,260
SHAPE00636,46.061752,11.237318,261
SHAPE00636,46.061783,11.237307,262
SHAPE00636,46.06181,11.237285,263
SHAPE00636,46.061832,11.237254,264
SHAPE00636,46.06185,11.237218,265
SHAPE00636,46.061863,11.237166,266
SHAPE00636,46.061867,11.237108,267
SHAPE00636,46.061855,11.23706,268
SHAPE00636,46.06184,11.237015,269
SHAPE00636,46.061855,11.236913,270
SHAPE00636,46.061916,11.236677,271
SHAPE00636,46.061943,11.236605,272
SHAPE00636,46.06198,11.236499,273
SHAPE00636,46.06204,11.236337,274
SHAPE00636,46.062084,11.236208,275
SHAPE00636,46.06219,11.235899,276
SHAPE00636,46.062466,11.235072,277
SHAPE00636,46.062614,11.234642,278
SHAPE00636,46.062653,11.234532,279
SHAPE00636,46.062893,11.233699,280
SHAPE00636,46.063007,11.233336,281
SHAPE00636,46.063038,11.233221,282
SHAPE00636,46.06321,11.232631,283
SHAPE00636,46.063293,11.232301,284
SHAPE00636,46.06335,11.232156,285
SHAPE00636,46.063374,11.232106,286
SHAPE00636,46.063488,11.231814,287
SHAPE00636,46.06353,11.231704,288
SHAPE00636,46.06362,11.231513,289
SHAPE00640,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE00640,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE00640,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE00640,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE00640,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE00640,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE00640,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE00640,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE00640,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE00640,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE00640,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE00640,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE00640,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE00640,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE00640,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE00640,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE00640,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE00640,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE00640,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE00640,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE00640,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE00640,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE00640,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE00640,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE00640,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE00640,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE00640,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE00640,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE00640,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE00640,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE00640,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE00640,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE00640,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE00640,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE00640,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE00640,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE00640,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE00640,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE00640,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE00640,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE00640,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE00640,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE00640,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE00640,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE00640,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE00640,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE00640,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE00640,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE00640,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE00640,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE00640,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE00640,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE00640,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE00640,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE00640,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE00640,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE00640,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE00640,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE00640,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE00640,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE00640,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE00640,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE00640,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE00640,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE00640,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE00640,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE00640,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE00640,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE00640,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE00640,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE00640,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE00640,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE00640,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE00640,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE00640,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE00640,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE00640,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE00640,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE00640,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE00640,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE00640,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE00640,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE00640,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE00640,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE00640,46.418587,11.140655,85
SHAPE00640,46.41852,11.140651,86
SHAPE00640,46.418358,11.140591,87
SHAPE00640,46.418186,11.140485,88
SHAPE00640,46.41796,11.140415,89
SHAPE00640,46.417828,11.14041,90
SHAPE00640,46.417774,11.140412,91
SHAPE00640,46.417534,11.140431,92
SHAPE00640,46.417202,11.140427,93
SHAPE00640,46.417023,11.140394,94
SHAPE00640,46.416794,11.140348,95
SHAPE00640,46.416443,11.14024,96
SHAPE00640,46.41616,11.140161,97
SHAPE00640,46.415802,11.140051,98
SHAPE00640,46.41575,11.140034,99
SHAPE00640,46.415646,11.140002,100
SHAPE00640,46.415646,11.140002,101
SHAPE00640,46.415592,11.139986,102
SHAPE00640,46.415016,11.139816,103
SHAPE00640,46.414963,11.139803,104
SHAPE00640,46.41478,11.139741,105
SHAPE00640,46.4146,11.139724,106
SHAPE00640,46.4144,11.139728,107
SHAPE00640,46.41415,11.139743,108
SHAPE00640,46.41343,11.139738,109
SHAPE00640,46.413097,11.139669,110
SHAPE00640,46.412964,11.139627,111
SHAPE00640,46.412964,11.139627,112
SHAPE00640,46.41266,11.139532,113
SHAPE00640,46.412544,11.139491,114
SHAPE00640,46.41194,11.139283,115
SHAPE00640,46.411808,11.139213,116
SHAPE00640,46.411667,11.139116,117
SHAPE00640,46.411507,11.13898,118
SHAPE00640,46.411285,11.138791,119
SHAPE00640,46.41115,11.138691,120
SHAPE00640,46.41115,11.138666,121
SHAPE00640,46.411148,11.138641,122
SHAPE00640,46.41114,11.13862,123
SHAPE00640,46.411125,11.138602,124
SHAPE00640,46.41111,11.138589,125
SHAPE00640,46.41109,11.138581,126
SHAPE00640,46.41107,11.138581,127
SHAPE00640,46.411053,11.13859,128
SHAPE00640,46.411037,11.138606,129
SHAPE00640,46.411022,11.138628,130
SHAPE00640,46.41097,11.138576,131
SHAPE00640,46.41079,11.138388,132
SHAPE00640,46.41068,11.138183,133
SHAPE00640,46.41048,11.137879,134
SHAPE00640,46.410393,11.137778,135
SHAPE00640,46.410297,11.137713,136
SHAPE00640,46.410156,11.137667,137
SHAPE00640,46.41006,11.137647,138
SHAPE00640,46.409878,11.137623,139
SHAPE00640,46.40955,11.137593,140
SHAPE00640,46.409496,11.13759,141
SHAPE00640,46.409435,11.137566,142
SHAPE00640,46.409348,11.137511,143
SHAPE00640,46.409348,11.137511,144
SHAPE00640,46.409275,11.137479,145
SHAPE00640,46.409172,11.137445,146
SHAPE00640,46.408882,11.137365,147
SHAPE00640,46.408863,11.137362,148
SHAPE00640,46.40855,11.137276,149
SHAPE00640,46.408413,11.137217,150
SHAPE00640,46.408302,11.137154,151
SHAPE00640,46.408268,11.137136,152
SHAPE00640,46.40811,11.137037,153
SHAPE00640,46.407948,11.136957,154
SHAPE00640,46.4079,11.136941,155
SHAPE00640,46.407837,11.136918,156
SHAPE00640,46.40771,11.136923,157
SHAPE00640,46.407475,11.136939,158
SHAPE00640,46.407284,11.136887,159
SHAPE00640,46.40722,11.136858,160
SHAPE00640,46.40722,11.136821,161
SHAPE00640,46.40721,11.136785,162
SHAPE00640,46.407196,11.136755,163
SHAPE00640,46.407173,11.136735,164
SHAPE00640,46.407146,11.136725,165
SHAPE00640,46.40712,11.136729,166
SHAPE00640,46.407097,11.136745,167
SHAPE00640,46.407085,11.136764,168
SHAPE00640,46.407074,11.136786,169
SHAPE00640,46.407066,11.136812,170
SHAPE00640,46.406876,11.136728,171
SHAPE00640,46.4067,11.136541,172
SHAPE00640,46.406284,11.136031,173
SHAPE00640,46.406143,11.135841,174
SHAPE00640,46.405888,11.135492,175
SHAPE00640,46.405815,11.135388,176
SHAPE00640,46.405815,11.135388,177
SHAPE00640,46.405556,11.135028,178
SHAPE00640,46.405224,11.134564,179
SHAPE00640,46.405205,11.13454,180
SHAPE00640,46.405197,11.134533,181
SHAPE00640,46.405006,11.134284,182
SHAPE00640,46.404926,11.134166,183
SHAPE00640,46.404766,11.133971,184
SHAPE00640,46.40457,11.133762,185
SHAPE00640,46.40411,11.133317,186
SHAPE00640,46.403015,11.132236,187
SHAPE00640,46.40293,11.132146,188
SHAPE00640,46.40293,11.132146,189
SHAPE00640,46.402855,11.131981,190
SHAPE00640,46.402817,11.131804,191
SHAPE00640,46.402813,11.131601,192
SHAPE00640,46.402836,11.131441,193
SHAPE00640,46.402878,11.131207,194
SHAPE00640,46.40294,11.130988,195
SHAPE00640,46.402966,11.130821,196
SHAPE00640,46.402966,11.130621,197
SHAPE00640,46.402935,11.13041,198
SHAPE00640,46.402874,11.130258,199
SHAPE00640,46.402794,11.130111,200
SHAPE00640,46.40268,11.129992,201
SHAPE00640,46.402355,11.129712,202
SHAPE00640,46.402187,11.129569,203
SHAPE00640,46.40121,11.128726,204
SHAPE00640,46.40118,11.128699,205
SHAPE00640,46.401154,11.128675,206
SHAPE00640,46.401154,11.128675,207
SHAPE00640,46.40087,11.128433,208
SHAPE00640,46.400486,11.128084,209
SHAPE00640,46.39999,11.12765,210
SHAPE00640,46.39982,11.127486,211
SHAPE00640,46.399784,11.127454,212
SHAPE00640,46.399555,11.127229,213
SHAPE00640,46.39932,11.126988,214
SHAPE00640,46.39932,11.126988,215
SHAPE00640,46.399265,11.126934,216
SHAPE00640,46.39897,11.126641,217
SHAPE00640,46.39839,11.126035,218
SHAPE00640,46.398266,11.125873,219
SHAPE00640,46.39814,11.125693,220
SHAPE00640,46.3978,11.125162,221
SHAPE00640,46.397293,11.124345,222
SHAPE00640,46.39726,11.124292,223
SHAPE00640,46.396847,11.123638,224
SHAPE00640,46.396366,11.122914,225
SHAPE00640,46.39592,11.122223,226
SHAPE00640,46.39588,11.12216,227
SHAPE00640,46.395695,11.121855,228
SHAPE00640,46.395657,11.121798,229
SHAPE00640,46.395607,11.121712,230
SHAPE00640,46.39553,11.121589,231
SHAPE00640,46.39542,11.121412,232
SHAPE00640,46.39536,11.121321,233
SHAPE00640,46.395275,11.12119,234
SHAPE00640,46.395096,11.120983,235
SHAPE00640,46.39502,11.120906,236
SHAPE00640,46.394802,11.120683,237
SHAPE00640,46.394768,11.120645,238
SHAPE00640,46.394707,11.12058,239
SHAPE00640,46.394707,11.12058,240
SHAPE00640,46.39457,11.120429,241
SHAPE00640,46.394485,11.120335,242
SHAPE00640,46.394394,11.120202,243
SHAPE00640,46.39434,11.120128,244
SHAPE00640,46.394295,11.12008,245
SHAPE00640,46.39422,11.120012,246
SHAPE00640,46.394035,11.119932,247
SHAPE00640,46.39392,11.119885,248
SHAPE00640,46.393784,11.119845,249
SHAPE00640,46.393677,11.11985,250
SHAPE00640,46.39366,11.119852,251
SHAPE00640,46.393635,11.119855,252
SHAPE00640,46.393604,11.119857,253
SHAPE00640,46.393566,11.119849,254
SHAPE00640,46.393524,11.119821,255
SHAPE00640,46.393482,11.119781,256
SHAPE00640,46.393433,11.119724,257
SHAPE00640,46.39337,11.119625,258
SHAPE00640,46.393257,11.119424,259
SHAPE00640,46.39317,11.119226,260
SHAPE00640,46.39314,11.119164,261
SHAPE00640,46.39307,11.119022,262
SHAPE00640,46.393055,11.118984,263
SHAPE00640,46.392937,11.118764,264
SHAPE00640,46.392796,11.118563,265
SHAPE00640,46.392673,11.118389,266
SHAPE00640,46.39261,11.118298,267
SHAPE00640,46.392494,11.118093,268
SHAPE00640,46.392475,11.118061,269
SHAPE00640,46.39243,11.117964,270
SHAPE00640,46.39229,11.117864,271
SHAPE00640,46.392178,11.117782,272
SHAPE00640,46.39185,11.117573,273
SHAPE00640,46.39166,11.117469,274
SHAPE00640,46.39166,11.117469,275
SHAPE00640,46.391476,11.117369,276
SHAPE00640,46.391205,11.117154,277
SHAPE00640,46.391174,11.117131,278
SHAPE00640,46.39102,11.117041,279
SHAPE00640,46.390865,11.116979,280
SHAPE00640,46.390137,11.116894,281
SHAPE00640,46.389812,11.116858,282
SHAPE00640,46.38871,11.116513,283
SHAPE00640,46.388523,11.116374,284
SHAPE00640,46.388344,11.116192,285
SHAPE00640,46.388214,11.116,286
SHAPE00640,46.38778,11.115031,287
SHAPE00640,46.387577,11.114761,288
SHAPE00640,46.386814,11.113728,289
SHAPE00640,46.385674,11.112079,290
SHAPE00640,46.38552,11.111858,291
SHAPE00640,46.384842,11.110874,292
SHAPE00640,46.384396,11.11015,293
SHAPE00640,46.38412,11.109646,294
SHAPE00640,46.383392,11.108823,295
SHAPE00640,46.383076,11.108419,296
SHAPE00640,46.382957,11.108269,297
SHAPE00640,46.382816,11.108126,298
SHAPE00640,46.382545,11.107809,299
SHAPE00640,46.38234,11.107659,300
SHAPE00640,46.38216,11.107564,301
SHAPE00640,46.38185,11.107435,302
SHAPE00640,46.381325,11.107326,303
SHAPE00640,46.38114,11.107288,304
SHAPE00640,46.38114,11.107288,305
SHAPE00640,46.38109,11.107277,306
SHAPE00640,46.380955,11.107246,307
SHAPE00640,46.380894,11.107233,308
SHAPE00640,46.380745,11.107169,309
SHAPE00640,46.38059,11.107055,310
SHAPE00640,46.380554,11.107025,311
SHAPE00640,46.380417,11.106913,312
SHAPE00640,46.38024,11.106771,313
SHAPE00640,46.38005,11.106604,314
SHAPE00640,46.37985,11.106476,315
SHAPE00640,46.379707,11.106399,316
SHAPE00640,46.379486,11.106324,317
SHAPE00640,46.37933,11.106226,318
SHAPE00640,46.37914,11.106115,319
SHAPE00640,46.379032,11.106096,320
SHAPE00640,46.378883,11.106104,321
SHAPE00640,46.378822,11.106101,322
SHAPE00640,46.378643,11.106092,323
SHAPE00640,46.37827,11.106055,324
SHAPE00640,46.3782,11.106041,325
SHAPE00640,46.378044,11.105989,326
SHAPE00640,46.377518,11.105817,327
SHAPE00640,46.377518,11.105817,328
SHAPE00640,46.377502,11.105811,329
SHAPE00640,46.37745,11.105799,330
SHAPE00640,46.37728,11.105761,331
SHAPE00640,46.377106,11.105705,332
SHAPE00640,46.37704,11.105681,333
SHAPE00640,46.377037,11.105659,334
SHAPE00640,46.37704,11.105553,335
SHAPE00640,46.377075,11.105391,336
SHAPE00640,46.37712,11.105262,337
SHAPE00640,46.377186,11.105008,338
SHAPE00640,46.37721,11.104845,339
SHAPE00640,46.377197,11.104513,340
SHAPE00640,46.377117,11.103791,341
SHAPE00640,46.377087,11.103509,342
SHAPE00640,46.377056,11.103287,343
SHAPE00640,46.377056,11.103098,344
SHAPE00640,46.37709,11.102923,345
SHAPE00640,46.37717,11.102757,346
SHAPE00640,46.37731,11.102566,347
SHAPE00640,46.377502,11.102364,348
SHAPE00640,46.377735,11.102077,349
SHAPE00640,46.377895,11.101853,350
SHAPE00640,46.378002,11.101622,351
SHAPE00640,46.37809,11.101359,352
SHAPE00640,46.378128,11.101224,353
SHAPE00640,46.37816,11.10111,354
SHAPE00640,46.37827,11.100872,355
SHAPE00640,46.378418,11.100559,356
SHAPE00640,46.378487,11.100418,357
SHAPE00640,46.378567,11.100152,358
SHAPE00640,46.378597,11.10001,359
SHAPE00640,46.378635,11.099611,360
SHAPE00640,46.378685,11.099319,361
SHAPE00640,46.378723,11.099196,362
SHAPE00640,46.37877,11.099123,363
SHAPE00640,46.378826,11.099077,364
SHAPE00640,46.378925,11.099049,365
SHAPE00640,46.379093,11.099026,366
SHAPE00640,46.37937,11.098989,367
SHAPE00640,46.37986,11.098956,368
SHAPE00640,46.380474,11.098886,369
SHAPE00640,46.380856,11.098848,370
SHAPE00640,46.380985,11.098804,371
SHAPE00640,46.38102,11.098738,372
SHAPE00640,46.381016,11.098664,373
SHAPE00640,46.380966,11.09862,374
SHAPE00640,46.38086,11.098566,375
SHAPE00640,46.38056,11.098497,376
SHAPE00640,46.380444,11.09841,377
SHAPE00640,46.380356,11.098283,378
SHAPE00640,46.379856,11.09783,379
SHAPE00640,46.37901,11.097235,380
SHAPE00640,46.378628,11.097059,381
SHAPE00640,46.37827,11.096972,382
SHAPE00640,46.377964,11.096872,383
SHAPE00640,46.377808,11.096828,384
SHAPE00640,46.377697,11.096782,385
SHAPE00640,46.37765,11.096741,386
SHAPE00640,46.377625,11.096688,387
SHAPE00640,46.37762,11.096641,388
SHAPE00640,46.37764,11.096595,389
SHAPE00640,46.377678,11.096572,390
SHAPE00640,46.377758,11.096563,391
SHAPE00640,46.377926,11.096561,392
SHAPE00640,46.37806,11.096539,393
SHAPE00640,46.37828,11.096448,394
SHAPE00640,46.378544,11.096377,395
SHAPE00640,46.37876,11.096349,396
SHAPE00640,46.379066,11.096346,397
SHAPE00640,46.379295,11.096405,398
SHAPE00640,46.379498,11.096387,399
SHAPE00640,46.379627,11.096326,400
SHAPE00640,46.379704,11.096244,401
SHAPE00640,46.379753,11.096187,402
SHAPE00640,46.379845,11.096087,403
SHAPE00640,46.38013,11.09573,404
SHAPE00640,46.380203,11.095639,405
SHAPE00640,46.380547,11.095336,406
SHAPE00640,46.38066,11.095252,407
SHAPE00640,46.38078,11.095039,408
SHAPE00640,46.380856,11.094811,409
SHAPE00640,46.38092,11.094435,410
SHAPE00640,46.38096,11.094423,411
SHAPE00640,46.380985,11.094383,412
SHAPE00640,46.380997,11.094338,413
SHAPE00640,46.38099,11.094289,414
SHAPE00640,46.380962,11.094247,415
SHAPE00640,46.38093,11.094231,416
SHAPE00640,46.380886,11.094245,417
SHAPE00640,46.380863,11.094283,418
SHAPE00640,46.380856,11.094347,419
SHAPE00640,46.380882,11.094414,420
SHAPE00640,46.380898,11.094421,421
SHAPE00640,46.380898,11.094421,422
SHAPE00640,46.38092,11.094435,423
SHAPE00640,46.38096,11.094423,424
SHAPE00640,46.380985,11.094383,425
SHAPE00640,46.380997,11.094338,426
SHAPE00640,46.381218,11.094398,427
SHAPE00640,46.381405,11.09446,428
SHAPE00640,46.381706,11.094595,429
SHAPE00640,46.381863,11.094583,430
SHAPE00640,46.38211,11.094523,431
SHAPE00640,46.38239,11.094482,432
SHAPE00640,46.382523,11.09447,433
SHAPE00640,46.382767,11.094449,434
SHAPE00640,46.382915,11.094492,435
SHAPE00640,46.383297,11.09464,436
SHAPE00640,46.383644,11.094792,437
SHAPE00640,46.38382,11.094897,438
SHAPE00640,46.383972,11.095016,439
SHAPE00640,46.3842,11.095247,440
SHAPE00640,46.38451,11.095528,441
SHAPE00640,46.384583,11.095526,442
SHAPE00640,46.38466,11.095476,443
SHAPE00640,46.384567,11.095005,444
SHAPE00640,46.384537,11.094848,445
SHAPE00640,46.384537,11.094848,446
SHAPE00640,46.384457,11.09441,447
SHAPE00640,46.384426,11.094115,448
SHAPE00640,46.38441,11.093827,449
SHAPE00640,46.3844,11.093454,450
SHAPE00640,46.384377,11.09332,451
SHAPE00640,46.38432,11.093181,452
SHAPE00640,46.384247,11.093082,453
SHAPE00640,46.384056,11.092933,454
SHAPE00640,46.38389,11.092809,455
SHAPE00640,46.383705,11.092688,456
SHAPE00640,46.383533,11.092578,457
SHAPE00640,46.38335,11.092505,458
SHAPE00640,46.383064,11.092429,459
SHAPE00640,46.382877,11.092364,460
SHAPE00640,46.38261,11.092213,461
SHAPE00640,46.382427,11.092111,462
SHAPE00640,46.382248,11.091991,463
SHAPE00640,46.38213,11.0919,464
SHAPE00640,46.381996,11.091785,465
SHAPE00640,46.381824,11.091588,466
SHAPE00640,46.38164,11.091381,467
SHAPE00640,46.381493,11.091168,468
SHAPE00640,46.38136,11.0909,469
SHAPE00640,46.38122,11.090606,470
SHAPE00640,46.3811,11.090375,471
SHAPE00640,46.38097,11.09021,472
SHAPE00640,46.380833,11.090075,473
SHAPE00640,46.38058,11.089893,474
SHAPE00640,46.380287,11.089696,475
SHAPE00640,46.38023,11.089664,476
SHAPE00640,46.38004,11.089536,477
SHAPE00640,46.379814,11.089418,478
SHAPE00640,46.37962,11.089348,479
SHAPE00640,46.379147,11.089178,480
SHAPE00640,46.379025,11.08915,481
SHAPE00640,46.378906,11.089092,482
SHAPE00640,46.378323,11.088799,483
SHAPE00640,46.378323,11.088799,484
SHAPE00640,46.377438,11.088357,485
SHAPE00640,46.377407,11.088345,486
SHAPE00640,46.37736,11.088328,487
SHAPE00640,46.377335,11.088316,488
SHAPE00640,46.377193,11.088289,489
SHAPE00640,46.376938,11.088297,490
SHAPE00640,46.376514,11.088326,491
SHAPE00640,46.37638,11.088297,492
SHAPE00640,46.376278,11.088214,493
SHAPE00640,46.376232,11.088127,494
SHAPE00640,46.3762,11.088007,495
SHAPE00640,46.3762,11.087853,496
SHAPE00640,46.37624,11.087692,497
SHAPE00640,46.37645,11.087103,498
SHAPE00640,46.37647,11.086977,499
SHAPE00640,46.376457,11.086844,500
SHAPE00640,46.376423,11.086723,501
SHAPE00640,46.376366,11.086635,502
SHAPE00640,46.376278,11.086591,503
SHAPE00640,46.376175,11.086598,504
SHAPE00640,46.376064,11.086641,505
SHAPE00640,46.37593,11.086748,506
SHAPE00640,46.375584,11.087056,507
SHAPE00640,46.375473,11.087147,508
SHAPE00640,46.375378,11.08718,509
SHAPE00640,46.37528,11.087175,510
SHAPE00640,46.37511,11.08712,511
SHAPE00640,46.374985,11.087104,512
SHAPE00640,46.37485,11.087127,513
SHAPE00640,46.374763,11.087161,514
SHAPE00640,46.374672,11.087226,515
SHAPE00640,46.3746,11.087335,516
SHAPE00640,46.374466,11.087679,517
SHAPE00640,46.37441,11.08779,518
SHAPE00640,46.374336,11.087856,519
SHAPE00640,46.374245,11.087874,520
SHAPE00640,46.374096,11.087815,521
SHAPE00640,46.373848,11.087605,522
SHAPE00640,46.373787,11.087563,523
SHAPE00640,46.373684,11.08749,524
SHAPE00640,46.373528,11.087336,525
SHAPE00640,46.373466,11.087216,526
SHAPE00640,46.373425,11.0871,527
SHAPE00640,46.373413,11.086981,528
SHAPE00640,46.373405,11.086862,529
SHAPE00640,46.373413,11.086689,530
SHAPE00640,46.37343,11.086514,531
SHAPE00640,46.373425,11.086387,532
SHAPE00640,46.3734,11.08628,533
SHAPE00640,46.373363,11.086195,534
SHAPE00640,46.373302,11.086109,535
SHAPE00640,46.37294,11.085773,536
SHAPE00640,46.37286,11.085683,537
SHAPE00640,46.372795,11.085576,538
SHAPE00640,46.372555,11.085046,539
SHAPE00640,46.372494,11.084952,540
SHAPE00640,46.372437,11.084908,541
SHAPE00640,46.372337,11.084884,542
SHAPE00640,46.37221,11.084905,543
SHAPE00640,46.37211,11.084952,544
SHAPE00640,46.372036,11.08502,545
SHAPE00640,46.371983,11.085108,546
SHAPE00640,46.371933,11.085255,547
SHAPE00640,46.371925,11.085429,548
SHAPE00640,46.371925,11.085594,549
SHAPE00640,46.37191,11.085741,550
SHAPE00640,46.37187,11.08585,551
SHAPE00640,46.371803,11.085948,552
SHAPE00640,46.371338,11.086574,553
SHAPE00640,46.37124,11.086696,554
SHAPE00640,46.371204,11.086731,555
SHAPE00640,46.37114,11.08676,556
SHAPE00640,46.371086,11.086752,557
SHAPE00640,46.371044,11.086725,558
SHAPE00640,46.370987,11.086626,559
SHAPE00640,46.370937,11.086492,560
SHAPE00640,46.370796,11.085632,561
SHAPE00640,46.37077,11.085568,562
SHAPE00640,46.370735,11.085524,563
SHAPE00640,46.37068,11.085515,564
SHAPE00640,46.370636,11.085535,565
SHAPE00640,46.370598,11.085585,566
SHAPE00640,46.370567,11.085683,567
SHAPE00640,46.37053,11.085861,568
SHAPE00640,46.370483,11.086018,569
SHAPE00640,46.37028,11.086475,570
SHAPE00640,46.370235,11.086549,571
SHAPE00640,46.370197,11.086596,572
SHAPE00640,46.370144,11.086625,573
SHAPE00640,46.370102,11.086608,574
SHAPE00640,46.370075,11.086556,575
SHAPE00640,46.37006,11.086496,576
SHAPE00640,46.370068,11.086412,577
SHAPE00640,46.370102,11.086315,578
SHAPE00640,46.370277,11.085985,579
SHAPE00640,46.37032,11.085837,580
SHAPE00640,46.370342,11.085708,581
SHAPE00640,46.370354,11.085532,582
SHAPE00640,46.37038,11.08534,583
SHAPE00640,46.37044,11.085185,584
SHAPE00640,46.3705,11.085115,585
SHAPE00640,46.37059,11.085085,586
SHAPE00640,46.37101,11.085133,587
SHAPE00640,46.371082,11.085125,588
SHAPE00640,46.371174,11.085085,589
SHAPE00640,46.371258,11.084979,590
SHAPE00640,46.371315,11.084827,591
SHAPE00640,46.37134,11.084653,592
SHAPE00640,46.371384,11.084133,593
SHAPE00640,46.371384,11.083938,594
SHAPE00640,46.371353,11.083745,595
SHAPE00640,46.37129,11.083548,596
SHAPE00640,46.371197,11.083393,597
SHAPE00640,46.37111,11.083278,598
SHAPE00640,46.370747,11.082801,599
SHAPE00640,46.370663,11.082687,600
SHAPE00640,46.370594,11.082559,601
SHAPE00640,46.37058,11.082506,602
SHAPE00640,46.37054,11.082384,603
SHAPE00640,46.370502,11.082187,604
SHAPE00640,46.370434,11.081757,605
SHAPE00640,46.370422,11.081697,606
SHAPE00640,46.370407,11.081621,607
SHAPE00640,46.370358,11.081473,608
SHAPE00640,46.370274,11.081314,609
SHAPE00640,46.370094,11.080993,610
SHAPE00640,46.36988,11.080596,611
SHAPE00640,46.369682,11.080258,612
SHAPE00640,46.369663,11.080223,613
SHAPE00640,46.369663,11.080223,614
SHAPE00640,46.369305,11.079566,615
SHAPE00640,46.36907,11.07914,616
SHAPE00640,46.368893,11.078836,617
SHAPE00640,46.368828,11.078719,618
SHAPE00640,46.368645,11.078449,619
SHAPE00640,46.368645,11.078449,620
SHAPE00640,46.368248,11.077858,621
SHAPE00640,46.367973,11.077401,622
SHAPE00640,46.3677,11.07696,623
SHAPE00640,46.367573,11.07677,624
SHAPE00640,46.36739,11.076476,625
SHAPE00640,46.3672,11.076173,626
SHAPE00640,46.36713,11.076066,627
SHAPE00640,46.366722,11.075355,628
SHAPE00640,46.36667,11.075273,629
SHAPE00640,46.3666,11.075171,630
SHAPE00640,46.366467,11.075005,631
SHAPE00640,46.36631,11.074851,632
SHAPE00640,46.366116,11.074647,633
SHAPE00640,46.366043,11.074568,634
SHAPE00640,46.365993,11.074515,635
SHAPE00640,46.365803,11.07432,636
SHAPE00640,46.365723,11.074227,637
SHAPE00640,46.365723,11.074227,638
SHAPE00640,46.365566,11.074041,639
SHAPE00640,46.365353,11.073699,640
SHAPE00640,46.365334,11.073668,641
SHAPE00640,46.365246,11.073519,642
SHAPE00640,46.36508,11.073712,643
SHAPE00640,46.36492,11.074016,644
SHAPE00640,46.364883,11.074151,645
SHAPE00640,46.36475,11.074675,646
SHAPE00640,46.36469,11.07481,647
SHAPE00640,46.36472,11.075097,648
SHAPE00640,46.36478,11.075748,649
SHAPE00640,46.36479,11.076049,650
SHAPE00640,46.36477,11.076259,651
SHAPE00640,46.364727,11.076482,652
SHAPE00640,46.364647,11.076796,653
SHAPE00640,46.364574,11.076966,654
SHAPE00640,46.364483,11.077046,655
SHAPE00640,46.364388,11.077109,656
SHAPE00640,46.364296,11.077151,657
SHAPE00640,46.3642,11.077171,658
SHAPE00640,46.363934,11.077169,659
SHAPE00640,46.363873,11.077163,660
SHAPE00640,46.36381,11.077138,661
SHAPE00640,46.36371,11.077046,662
SHAPE00640,46.363167,11.076012,663
SHAPE00640,46.362812,11.075405,664
SHAPE00640,46.36272,11.075287,665
SHAPE00640,46.36261,11.0752,666
SHAPE00640,46.362484,11.075139,667
SHAPE00640,46.362343,11.07509,668
SHAPE00640,46.362186,11.075042,669
SHAPE00640,46.362083,11.074986,670
SHAPE00640,46.361942,11.07489,671
SHAPE00640,46.361446,11.074383,672
SHAPE00640,46.361347,11.074299,673
SHAPE00640,46.361225,11.07424,674
SHAPE00640,46.360535,11.074051,675
SHAPE00640,46.36042,11.074021,676
SHAPE00640,46.360332,11.074,677
SHAPE00640,46.360146,11.073941,678
SHAPE00640,46.360012,11.073883,679
SHAPE00640,46.35988,11.07376,680
SHAPE00640,46.359783,11.07367,681
SHAPE00640,46.359688,11.073556,682
SHAPE00640,46.359615,11.073435,683
SHAPE00640,46.359535,11.073272,684
SHAPE00640,46.35948,11.07311,685
SHAPE00640,46.359444,11.072948,686
SHAPE00640,46.35943,11.072816,687
SHAPE00640,46.359436,11.072684,688
SHAPE00640,46.359455,11.072536,689
SHAPE00640,46.35948,11.072427,690
SHAPE00640,46.3595,11.072261,691
SHAPE00640,46.35951,11.072032,692
SHAPE00640,46.3595,11.071808,693
SHAPE00640,46.35948,11.071644,694
SHAPE00640,46.359447,11.071507,695
SHAPE00640,46.3594,11.071403,696
SHAPE00640,46.35933,11.071334,697
SHAPE00640,46.359234,11.071278,698
SHAPE00640,46.358963,11.071045,699
SHAPE00640,46.35864,11.070745,700
SHAPE00640,46.358448,11.070573,701
SHAPE00640,46.358276,11.0704,702
SHAPE00640,46.35807,11.070117,703
SHAPE00640,46.357925,11.069962,704
SHAPE00640,46.357727,11.069785,705
SHAPE00640,46.35702,11.069031,706
SHAPE00640,46.356903,11.068933,707
SHAPE00640,46.356754,11.068856,708
SHAPE00640,46.35654,11.068779,709
SHAPE00640,46.356117,11.06868,710
SHAPE00640,46.35603,11.068664,711
SHAPE00640,46.355587,11.068584,712
SHAPE00640,46.35517,11.068522,713
SHAPE00640,46.354336,11.068452,714
SHAPE00640,46.354168,11.068417,715
SHAPE00640,46.353973,11.068345,716
SHAPE00640,46.353783,11.06825,717
SHAPE00640,46.35324,11.06789,718
SHAPE00640,46.352802,11.067585,719
SHAPE00640,46.352432,11.067275,720
SHAPE00640,46.352234,11.067106,721
SHAPE00640,46.350964,11.066031,722
SHAPE00640,46.350826,11.065929,723
SHAPE00640,46.350685,11.065863,724
SHAPE00640,46.350468,11.065775,725
SHAPE00640,46.35043,11.065758,726
SHAPE00640,46.350136,11.06566,727
SHAPE00640,46.349552,11.065467,728
SHAPE00640,46.34949,11.065447,729
SHAPE00640,46.349182,11.065343,730
SHAPE00640,46.34888,11.065301,731
SHAPE00640,46.34858,11.065301,732
SHAPE00640,46.34839,11.065259,733
SHAPE00640,46.348244,11.065175,734
SHAPE00640,46.348095,11.065067,735
SHAPE00640,46.347656,11.064714,736
SHAPE00640,46.34751,11.064596,737
SHAPE00640,46.347214,11.064373,738
SHAPE00640,46.34716,11.064343,739
SHAPE00640,46.3471,11.06432,740
SHAPE00640,46.346996,11.064292,741
SHAPE00640,46.346134,11.064178,742
SHAPE00640,46.34595,11.064157,743
SHAPE00640,46.3459,11.06416,744
SHAPE00640,46.345802,11.064167,745
SHAPE00640,46.34561,11.064215,746
SHAPE00640,46.34498,11.064414,747
SHAPE00640,46.344856,11.064431,748
SHAPE00640,46.344738,11.064427,749
SHAPE00640,46.34454,11.06436,750
SHAPE00640,46.34431,11.064206,751
SHAPE00640,46.344074,11.063982,752
SHAPE00640,46.34391,11.063782,753
SHAPE00640,46.343792,11.063675,754
SHAPE00640,46.343487,11.063506,755
SHAPE00640,46.342987,11.063246,756
SHAPE00640,46.342655,11.063066,757
SHAPE00640,46.342194,11.062803,758
SHAPE00640,46.342014,11.062708,759
SHAPE00640,46.341827,11.062639,760
SHAPE00640,46.34169,11.062606,761
SHAPE00640,46.34155,11.062589,762
SHAPE00640,46.34138,11.062598,763
SHAPE00640,46.341194,11.062622,764
SHAPE00640,46.34101,11.06266,765
SHAPE00640,46.34084,11.062707,766
SHAPE00640,46.34076,11.062733,767
SHAPE00640,46.34051,11.062814,768
SHAPE00640,46.34023,11.062898,769
SHAPE00640,46.340096,11.062926,770
SHAPE00640,46.33986,11.062926,771
SHAPE00640,46.33969,11.06292,772
SHAPE00640,46.3396,11.062917,773
SHAPE00640,46.33926,11.062895,774
SHAPE00640,46.339153,11.062907,775
SHAPE00640,46.339058,11.062953,776
SHAPE00640,46.338974,11.063021,777
SHAPE00640,46.338917,11.063101,778
SHAPE00640,46.33887,11.063224,779
SHAPE00640,46.338844,11.063417,780
SHAPE00640,46.338844,11.063617,781
SHAPE00640,46.33884,11.063785,782
SHAPE00640,46.33883,11.063924,783
SHAPE00640,46.33879,11.064075,784
SHAPE00640,46.33873,11.064169,785
SHAPE00640,46.33869,11.064208,786
SHAPE00640,46.338596,11.064249,787
SHAPE00640,46.338505,11.064221,788
SHAPE00640,46.33843,11.064166,789
SHAPE00640,46.33837,11.064108,790
SHAPE00640,46.338173,11.06387,791
SHAPE00640,46.338017,11.063597,792
SHAPE00640,46.33798,11.063494,793
SHAPE00640,46.33797,11.063459,794
SHAPE00640,46.337967,11.063427,795
SHAPE00640,46.33777,11.063148,796
SHAPE00640,46.33765,11.062986,797
SHAPE00640,46.337666,11.062907,798
SHAPE00641,45.922623,10.818133,1
SHAPE00641,45.922596,10.818128,2
SHAPE00641,45.922474,10.818312,3
SHAPE00641,45.922382,10.81842,4
SHAPE00641,45.922295,10.818489,5
SHAPE00641,45.92166,10.818809,6
SHAPE00641,45.92159,10.818857,7
SHAPE00641,45.92152,10.81892,8
SHAPE00641,45.921448,10.818995,9
SHAPE00641,45.921368,10.8191,10
SHAPE00641,45.921356,10.819118,11
SHAPE00641,45.92109,10.81954,12
SHAPE00641,45.921078,10.819561,13
SHAPE00641,45.920994,10.819693,14
SHAPE00641,45.920815,10.819996,15
SHAPE00641,45.920696,10.820195,16
SHAPE00641,45.920635,10.820346,17
SHAPE00641,45.92059,10.82052,18
SHAPE00641,45.92056,10.820691,19
SHAPE00641,45.92054,10.820769,20
SHAPE00641,45.920517,10.820837,21
SHAPE00641,45.920486,10.820903,22
SHAPE00641,45.920456,10.820963,23
SHAPE00641,45.920414,10.821025,24
SHAPE00641,45.920372,10.82107,25
SHAPE00641,45.920265,10.82115,26
SHAPE00641,45.920185,10.821199,27
SHAPE00641,45.92011,10.821249,28
SHAPE00641,45.92006,10.821316,29
SHAPE00641,45.92003,10.821405,30
SHAPE00641,45.92003,10.821454,31
SHAPE00641,45.920036,10.821498,32
SHAPE00641,45.92006,10.821539,33
SHAPE00641,45.92009,10.821569,34
SHAPE00641,45.920128,10.821591,35
SHAPE00641,45.920174,10.821598,36
SHAPE00641,45.920258,10.821592,37
SHAPE00641,45.920303,10.821589,38
SHAPE00641,45.920517,10.821567,39
SHAPE00641,45.920616,10.821537,40
SHAPE00641,45.92069,10.821504,41
SHAPE00641,45.920834,10.821399,42
SHAPE00641,45.921,10.821249,43
SHAPE00641,45.921375,10.820955,44
SHAPE00641,45.921543,10.82084,45
SHAPE00641,45.921597,10.82081,46
SHAPE00641,45.921654,10.820796,47
SHAPE00641,45.92168,10.820791,48
SHAPE00641,45.92168,10.820791,49
SHAPE00641,45.92181,10.820767,50
SHAPE00641,45.92191,10.820763,51
SHAPE00641,45.922287,10.820764,52
SHAPE00641,45.922348,10.820786,53
SHAPE00641,45.922375,10.820822,54
SHAPE00641,45.92239,10.820851,55
SHAPE00641,45.922394,10.82089,56
SHAPE00641,45.922398,10.820929,57
SHAPE00641,45.92239,10.820974,58
SHAPE00641,45.922367,10.821039,59
SHAPE00641,45.922325,10.821074,60
SHAPE00641,45.92227,10.821085,61
SHAPE00641,45.922184,10.821065,62
SHAPE00641,45.922092,10.82105,63
SHAPE00641,45.921963,10.821063,64
SHAPE00641,45.92194,10.821068,65
SHAPE00641,45.921875,10.821102,66
SHAPE00641,45.921787,10.82116,67
SHAPE00641,45.9217,10.821225,68
SHAPE00641,45.921608,10.821312,69
SHAPE00641,45.92153,10.821404,70
SHAPE00641,45.921394,10.821586,71
SHAPE00641,45.92129,10.821779,72
SHAPE00641,45.921253,10.82185,73
SHAPE00641,45.921173,10.821985,74
SHAPE00641,45.921097,10.822079,75
SHAPE00641,45.92103,10.822149,76
SHAPE00641,45.920963,10.822207,77
SHAPE00641,45.92064,10.822406,78
SHAPE00641,45.920475,10.822508,79
SHAPE00641,45.92031,10.82261,80
SHAPE00641,45.920177,10.822712,81
SHAPE00641,45.92008,10.822832,82
SHAPE00641,45.92007,10.822844,83
SHAPE00641,45.91999,10.822966,84
SHAPE00641,45.919865,10.823173,85
SHAPE00641,45.91979,10.823326,86
SHAPE00641,45.919704,10.823462,87
SHAPE00641,45.919632,10.823548,88
SHAPE00641,45.91955,10.823606,89
SHAPE00641,45.91947,10.823648,90
SHAPE00641,45.91933,10.823702,91
SHAPE00641,45.919193,10.82375,92
SHAPE00641,45.919056,10.823836,93
SHAPE00641,45.918976,10.823895,94
SHAPE00641,45.918674,10.824128,95
SHAPE00641,45.918335,10.824474,96
SHAPE00641,45.91812,10.824624,97
SHAPE00641,45.91801,10.824692,98
SHAPE00641,45.917908,10.82476,99
SHAPE00641,45.91779,10.824851,100
SHAPE00641,45.917694,10.824956,101
SHAPE00641,45.917362,10.825376,102
SHAPE00641,45.917213,10.825548,103
SHAPE00641,45.91711,10.825661,104
SHAPE00641,45.91689,10.825861,105
SHAPE00641,45.91682,10.825929,106
SHAPE00641,45.916763,10.826031,107
SHAPE00641,45.916714,10.826173,108
SHAPE00641,45.916695,10.826316,109
SHAPE00641,45.916733,10.826715,110
SHAPE00641,45.916786,10.827123,111
SHAPE00641,45.91679,10.827293,112
SHAPE00641,45.916756,10.827471,113
SHAPE00641,45.91671,10.827602,114
SHAPE00641,45.91665,10.827694,115
SHAPE00641,45.916576,10.827773,116
SHAPE00641,45.91648,10.827828,117
SHAPE00641,45.916393,10.827841,118
SHAPE00641,45.9163,10.827831,119
SHAPE00641,45.916042,10.827767,120
SHAPE00641,45.915955,10.827744,121
SHAPE00641,45.915836,10.827729,122
SHAPE00641,45.91574,10.827735,123
SHAPE00641,45.915623,10.827766,124
SHAPE00641,45.915546,10.827795,125
SHAPE00641,45.915474,10.827838,126
SHAPE00641,45.915222,10.828038,127
SHAPE00641,45.914974,10.828241,128
SHAPE00641,45.914864,10.82832,129
SHAPE00641,45.914757,10.828372,130
SHAPE00641,45.914524,10.828427,131
SHAPE00641,45.91426,10.828499,132
SHAPE00641,45.91394,10.828564,133
SHAPE00641,45.913647,10.828632,134
SHAPE00641,45.91357,10.828671,135
SHAPE00641,45.91354,10.828723,136
SHAPE00641,45.91353,10.828792,137
SHAPE00641,45.91354,10.828875,138
SHAPE00641,45.913574,10.828928,139
SHAPE00641,45.913616,10.828973,140
SHAPE00641,45.913666,10.828982,141
SHAPE00641,45.913795,10.828908,142
SHAPE00641,45.914062,10.828748,143
SHAPE00641,45.914135,10.82871,144
SHAPE00641,45.914223,10.828682,145
SHAPE00641,45.91437,10.828696,146
SHAPE00641,45.914486,10.828715,147
SHAPE00641,45.914608,10.828732,148
SHAPE00641,45.914722,10.828751,149
SHAPE00641,45.914867,10.828741,150
SHAPE00641,45.91501,10.828698,151
SHAPE00641,45.91514,10.82865,152
SHAPE00641,45.9152,10.828652,153
SHAPE00641,45.91524,10.828687,154
SHAPE00641,45.915268,10.828749,155
SHAPE00641,45.91528,10.828811,156
SHAPE00641,45.91528,10.828872,157
SHAPE00641,45.915264,10.828933,158
SHAPE00641,45.91523,10.828979,159
SHAPE00641,45.91518,10.828996,160
SHAPE00641,45.914906,10.828988,161
SHAPE00641,45.914783,10.829006,162
SHAPE00641,45.914387,10.829139,163
SHAPE00641,45.91382,10.829463,164
SHAPE00641,45.913166,10.829837,165
SHAPE00641,45.912426,10.830228,166
SHAPE00641,45.911915,10.830405,167
SHAPE00641,45.91164,10.830496,168
SHAPE00641,45.911427,10.830576,169
SHAPE00641,45.91136,10.830601,170
SHAPE00641,45.911198,10.83068,171
SHAPE00641,45.911022,10.830849,172
SHAPE00641,45.910835,10.831061,173
SHAPE00641,45.91077,10.83112,174
SHAPE00641,45.910595,10.831244,175
SHAPE00641,45.91042,10.831343,176
SHAPE00641,45.910328,10.831368,177
SHAPE00641,45.910233,10.831382,178
SHAPE00641,45.910027,10.831396,179
SHAPE00641,45.90975,10.831378,180
SHAPE00641,45.909695,10.831381,181
SHAPE00641,45.90962,10.831408,182
SHAPE00641,45.90959,10.831427,183
SHAPE00641,45.909515,10.8315,184
SHAPE00641,45.909424,10.831587,185
SHAPE00641,45.909184,10.832086,186
SHAPE00641,45.908928,10.832449,187
SHAPE00641,45.908817,10.832582,188
SHAPE00641,45.90858,10.832776,189
SHAPE00641,45.908424,10.832868,190
SHAPE00641,45.90834,10.832871,191
SHAPE00641,45.908237,10.832864,192
SHAPE00641,45.908012,10.832814,193
SHAPE00641,45.90772,10.832777,194
SHAPE00641,45.907635,10.832788,195
SHAPE00641,45.9075,10.83282,196
SHAPE00641,45.907368,10.832877,197
SHAPE00641,45.907238,10.832959,198
SHAPE00641,45.90712,10.833002,199
SHAPE00641,45.906986,10.833018,200
SHAPE00641,45.906826,10.832967,201
SHAPE00641,45.906727,10.832943,202
SHAPE00641,45.90663,10.832947,203
SHAPE00641,45.906597,10.83304,204
SHAPE00641,45.906586,10.833132,205
SHAPE00641,45.906624,10.833232,206
SHAPE00641,45.906666,10.833265,207
SHAPE00641,45.90675,10.833257,208
SHAPE00641,45.906837,10.833241,209
SHAPE00641,45.90702,10.833186,210
SHAPE00641,45.907307,10.833105,211
SHAPE00641,45.907505,10.833061,212
SHAPE00641,45.907925,10.833151,213
SHAPE00641,45.90808,10.833219,214
SHAPE00641,45.90832,10.833322,215
SHAPE00641,45.908443,10.833364,216
SHAPE00641,45.908573,10.833378,217
SHAPE00641,45.908493,10.833479,218
SHAPE00641,45.908417,10.833605,219
SHAPE00641,45.908527,10.833632,220
SHAPE00641,45.908527,10.833632,221
SHAPE00641,45.908417,10.833605,222
SHAPE00641,45.908134,10.833569,223
SHAPE00641,45.9078,10.833482,224
SHAPE00641,45.907593,10.833492,225
SHAPE00641,45.907433,10.833536,226
SHAPE00641,45.907276,10.833623,227
SHAPE00641,45.90711,10.833669,228
SHAPE00641,45.906773,10.83374,229
SHAPE00641,45.90637,10.833779,230
SHAPE00641,45.906254,10.833739,231
SHAPE00641,45.90612,10.833645,232
SHAPE00641,45.905685,10.833323,233
SHAPE00641,45.90523,10.833054,234
SHAPE00641,45.9045,10.832508,235
SHAPE00641,45.90426,10.832421,236
SHAPE00641,45.90302,10.832091,237
SHAPE00641,45.902855,10.832067,238
SHAPE00641,45.90267,10.83206,239
SHAPE00641,45.90241,10.832103,240
SHAPE00641,45.90206,10.832237,241
SHAPE00641,45.90189,10.832248,242
SHAPE00641,45.901596,10.832202,243
SHAPE00641,45.90147,10.832199,244
SHAPE00641,45.901417,10.832229,245
SHAPE00641,45.901386,10.832289,246
SHAPE00641,45.901375,10.832366,247
SHAPE00641,45.90139,10.832438,248
SHAPE00641,45.901447,10.832504,249
SHAPE00641,45.901505,10.832516,250
SHAPE00641,45.901615,10.83252,251
SHAPE00641,45.90206,10.832496,252
SHAPE00641,45.902615,10.832581,253
SHAPE00641,45.90276,10.83262,254
SHAPE00641,45.90295,10.832672,255
SHAPE00641,45.9034,10.832896,256
SHAPE00641,45.904007,10.833407,257
SHAPE00641,45.904522,10.833721,258
SHAPE00641,45.904564,10.83382,259
SHAPE00641,45.904552,10.833916,260
SHAPE00641,45.904533,10.833968,261
SHAPE00641,45.9045,10.834002,262
SHAPE00641,45.90447,10.834014,263
SHAPE00641,45.90441,10.834008,264
SHAPE00641,45.903984,10.833719,265
SHAPE00641,45.9037,10.833639,266
SHAPE00641,45.90327,10.833587,267
SHAPE00641,45.90272,10.833474,268
SHAPE00641,45.902233,10.833336,269
SHAPE00641,45.902092,10.833348,270
SHAPE00641,45.901653,10.833505,271
SHAPE00641,45.901283,10.833754,272
SHAPE00641,45.90116,10.833803,273
SHAPE00641,45.901043,10.833802,274
SHAPE00641,45.900723,10.833774,275
SHAPE00641,45.90042,10.8337,276
SHAPE00641,45.900352,10.833696,277
SHAPE00641,45.90031,10.833715,278
SHAPE00641,45.90027,10.833771,279
SHAPE00641,45.90027,10.833771,280
SHAPE00641,45.900253,10.833792,281
SHAPE00641,45.90025,10.833839,282
SHAPE00641,45.90027,10.833925,283
SHAPE00641,45.900303,10.833974,284
SHAPE00641,45.900356,10.833995,285
SHAPE00641,45.900436,10.833995,286
SHAPE00641,45.900543,10.834015,287
SHAPE00641,45.900627,10.83401,288
SHAPE00641,45.900684,10.834028,289
SHAPE00641,45.900738,10.834037,290
SHAPE00641,45.901073,10.834059,291
SHAPE00641,45.90116,10.834037,292
SHAPE00641,45.90126,10.833987,293
SHAPE00641,45.901424,10.8339,294
SHAPE00641,45.901546,10.833862,295
SHAPE00641,45.90172,10.833856,296
SHAPE00641,45.902035,10.833881,297
SHAPE00641,45.9022,10.833927,298
SHAPE00641,45.902245,10.834018,299
SHAPE00641,45.902267,10.834113,300
SHAPE00641,45.90228,10.834204,301
SHAPE00641,45.902275,10.834275,302
SHAPE00641,45.9016,10.834155,303
SHAPE00641,45.901535,10.834158,304
SHAPE00641,45.901375,10.834218,305
SHAPE00641,45.90076,10.834484,306
SHAPE00641,45.900597,10.834523,307
SHAPE00641,45.90044,10.834524,308
SHAPE00641,45.899944,10.83443,309
SHAPE00641,45.899822,10.834426,310
SHAPE00641,45.89947,10.834466,311
SHAPE00641,45.89939,10.834467,312
SHAPE00641,45.899323,10.834445,313
SHAPE00641,45.89902,10.83421,314
SHAPE00641,45.89893,10.83416,315
SHAPE00641,45.89889,10.834143,316
SHAPE00641,45.898808,10.834137,317
SHAPE00641,45.89872,10.834153,318
SHAPE00641,45.898617,10.834194,319
SHAPE00641,45.898518,10.83427,320
SHAPE00641,45.898224,10.834665,321
SHAPE00641,45.898117,10.834778,322
SHAPE00641,45.89793,10.834904,323
SHAPE00641,45.89719,10.835253,324
SHAPE00641,45.89705,10.835385,325
SHAPE00641,45.896896,10.835556,326
SHAPE00641,45.896828,10.835674,327
SHAPE00641,45.896706,10.835909,328
SHAPE00641,45.896652,10.836106,329
SHAPE00641,45.896606,10.836345,330
SHAPE00641,45.89659,10.836623,331
SHAPE00641,45.89658,10.836836,332
SHAPE00641,45.89657,10.837015,333
SHAPE00641,45.896557,10.837105,334
SHAPE00641,45.896503,10.83728,335
SHAPE00641,45.896435,10.837475,336
SHAPE00641,45.896408,10.837542,337
SHAPE00641,45.896355,10.83766,338
SHAPE00641,45.89634,10.837741,339
SHAPE00641,45.896336,10.837876,340
SHAPE00641,45.896343,10.83798,341
SHAPE00641,45.89631,10.838042,342
SHAPE00641,45.89629,10.8381,343
SHAPE00641,45.896282,10.838163,344
SHAPE00641,45.896286,10.838227,345
SHAPE00641,45.8963,10.838278,346
SHAPE00641,45.89632,10.838323,347
SHAPE00641,45.896347,10.838361,348
SHAPE00641,45.896378,10.838391,349
SHAPE00641,45.89647,10.838611,350
SHAPE00641,45.896454,10.838999,351
SHAPE00641,45.896442,10.839262,352
SHAPE00641,45.8964,10.839627,353
SHAPE00641,45.896362,10.839808,354
SHAPE00641,45.89632,10.839965,355
SHAPE00641,45.896217,10.840219,356
SHAPE00641,45.8962,10.840267,357
SHAPE00641,45.896088,10.84046,358
SHAPE00641,45.895744,10.840934,359
SHAPE00641,45.895256,10.841545,360
SHAPE00641,45.895157,10.841706,361
SHAPE00641,45.895096,10.841823,362
SHAPE00641,45.89503,10.841969,363
SHAPE00641,45.894962,10.842136,364
SHAPE00641,45.894802,10.842628,365
SHAPE00641,45.894802,10.842628,366
SHAPE00641,45.894695,10.842948,367
SHAPE00641,45.894573,10.84315,368
SHAPE00641,45.894497,10.843222,369
SHAPE00641,45.894466,10.843206,370
SHAPE00641,45.894325,10.843166,371
SHAPE00641,45.894295,10.843163,372
SHAPE00641,45.89426,10.843175,373
SHAPE00641,45.894226,10.843203,374
SHAPE00641,45.894196,10.843234,375
SHAPE00641,45.894123,10.843234,376
SHAPE00641,45.89399,10.843202,377
SHAPE00641,45.893974,10.843193,378
SHAPE00641,45.89389,10.843172,379
SHAPE00641,45.893806,10.843138,380
SHAPE00641,45.893616,10.843016,381
SHAPE00641,45.893505,10.842959,382
SHAPE00641,45.89344,10.842942,383
SHAPE00641,45.893387,10.842929,384
SHAPE00641,45.893364,10.842926,385
SHAPE00641,45.89326,10.84293,386
SHAPE00641,45.89302,10.842926,387
SHAPE00641,45.892868,10.842929,388
SHAPE00641,45.892796,10.842927,389
SHAPE00641,45.892555,10.84293,390
SHAPE00641,45.89252,10.842931,391
SHAPE00641,45.892487,10.842932,392
SHAPE00641,45.892365,10.842932,393
SHAPE00641,45.892365,10.842932,394
SHAPE00641,45.892014,10.842933,395
SHAPE00641,45.891914,10.842935,396
SHAPE00641,45.89178,10.842937,397
SHAPE00641,45.89168,10.842939,398
SHAPE00641,45.89152,10.842947,399
SHAPE00641,45.89148,10.842948,400
SHAPE00641,45.891056,10.842957,401
SHAPE00641,45.89103,10.842957,402
SHAPE00641,45.890797,10.842963,403
SHAPE00641,45.89071,10.842965,404
SHAPE00641,45.890694,10.842966,405
SHAPE00641,45.8906,10.842969,406
SHAPE00641,45.89056,10.84297,407
SHAPE00641,45.890316,10.842978,408
SHAPE00641,45.88981,10.842994,409
SHAPE00641,45.889458,10.843005,410
SHAPE00641,45.889297,10.842998,411
SHAPE00641,45.889286,10.842967,412
SHAPE00641,45.889267,10.842938,413
SHAPE00641,45.889244,10.842921,414
SHAPE00641,45.88922,10.842909,415
SHAPE00641,45.88919,10.842901,416
SHAPE00641,45.889168,10.842898,417
SHAPE00641,45.889137,10.842906,418
SHAPE00641,45.889114,10.842924,419
SHAPE00641,45.889103,10.84294,420
SHAPE00641,45.88909,10.842962,421
SHAPE00641,45.889076,10.843006,422
SHAPE00641,45.88907,10.843062,423
SHAPE00641,45.88907,10.843089,424
SHAPE00641,45.889072,10.843116,425
SHAPE00641,45.889088,10.843169,426
SHAPE00641,45.8891,10.843195,427
SHAPE00641,45.88912,10.843212,428
SHAPE00641,45.889153,10.843243,429
SHAPE00641,45.889214,10.843335,430
SHAPE00641,45.889248,10.843396,431
SHAPE00641,45.88926,10.843433,432
SHAPE00641,45.889267,10.843457,433
SHAPE00641,45.889267,10.843498,434
SHAPE00641,45.889263,10.843541,435
SHAPE00641,45.88923,10.843699,436
SHAPE00641,45.889114,10.843985,437
SHAPE00641,45.88901,10.844236,438
SHAPE00641,45.888905,10.844501,439
SHAPE00641,45.888847,10.844553,440
SHAPE00641,45.888817,10.844577,441
SHAPE00641,45.888775,10.84458,442
SHAPE00641,45.888554,10.844491,443
SHAPE00641,45.888535,10.844485,444
SHAPE00641,45.888287,10.844391,445
SHAPE00641,45.88822,10.844367,446
SHAPE00641,45.88822,10.844367,447
SHAPE00641,45.888058,10.844305,448
SHAPE00641,45.888,10.844331,449
SHAPE00641,45.887974,10.844356,450
SHAPE00641,45.887955,10.844391,451
SHAPE00641,45.887897,10.844687,452
SHAPE00641,45.887875,10.844824,453
SHAPE00641,45.887863,10.844965,454
SHAPE00641,45.8878,10.845299,455
SHAPE00641,45.88776,10.845408,456
SHAPE00641,45.887745,10.845493,457
SHAPE00641,45.887665,10.845923,458
SHAPE00641,45.887638,10.846074,459
SHAPE00641,45.8877,10.846093,460
SHAPE00641,45.88797,10.846196,461
SHAPE00641,45.888115,10.846248,462
SHAPE00641,45.888126,10.846251,463
SHAPE00641,45.888153,10.846254,464
SHAPE00641,45.888184,10.846251,465
SHAPE00641,45.888245,10.846237,466
SHAPE00641,45.88834,10.846209,467
SHAPE00641,45.88837,10.846198,468
SHAPE00641,45.888584,10.846091,469
SHAPE00641,45.88862,10.846074,470
SHAPE00641,45.88869,10.846042,471
SHAPE00641,45.88869,10.846042,472
SHAPE00641,45.88872,10.846028,473
SHAPE00641,45.888767,10.846009,474
SHAPE00641,45.888824,10.845984,475
SHAPE00641,45.888958,10.845931,476
SHAPE00641,45.88962,10.84569,477
SHAPE00641,45.88972,10.845654,478
SHAPE00641,45.88975,10.845643,479
SHAPE00641,45.889816,10.845614,480
SHAPE00641,45.88988,10.84558,481
SHAPE00641,45.889946,10.845522,482
SHAPE00641,45.890034,10.845432,483
SHAPE00641,45.890156,10.845197,484
SHAPE00641,45.890186,10.845135,485
SHAPE00641,45.890266,10.844989,486
SHAPE00641,45.890285,10.844931,487
SHAPE00641,45.8903,10.844874,488
SHAPE00641,45.89031,10.844833,489
SHAPE00641,45.890312,10.844788,490
SHAPE00641,45.89031,10.844738,491
SHAPE00641,45.8903,10.844695,492
SHAPE00641,45.89026,10.844624,493
SHAPE00641,45.89017,10.844495,494
SHAPE00641,45.89004,10.844349,495
SHAPE00641,45.890003,10.844306,496
SHAPE00641,45.88989,10.844176,497
SHAPE00641,45.889835,10.844113,498
SHAPE00641,45.889656,10.843907,499
SHAPE00641,45.889496,10.843722,500
SHAPE00641,45.889362,10.843491,501
SHAPE00641,45.88933,10.843439,502
SHAPE00641,45.88926,10.843234,503
SHAPE00641,45.88928,10.843212,504
SHAPE00641,45.889294,10.843179,505
SHAPE00641,45.889305,10.843137,506
SHAPE00641,45.88931,10.843091,507
SHAPE00641,45.88931,10.843047,508
SHAPE00641,45.889297,10.842998,509
SHAPE00641,45.889458,10.843005,510
SHAPE00641,45.88981,10.842994,511
SHAPE00641,45.890316,10.842978,512
SHAPE00641,45.89056,10.84297,513
SHAPE00641,45.8906,10.842969,514
SHAPE00641,45.890694,10.842966,515
SHAPE00641,45.89071,10.842965,516
SHAPE00641,45.890797,10.842963,517
SHAPE00641,45.89103,10.842957,518
SHAPE00641,45.891056,10.842957,519
SHAPE00641,45.89148,10.842948,520
SHAPE00641,45.89152,10.842947,521
SHAPE00641,45.89168,10.842939,522
SHAPE00641,45.89178,10.842937,523
SHAPE00641,45.891914,10.842935,524
SHAPE00641,45.892014,10.842933,525
SHAPE00641,45.892487,10.842932,526
SHAPE00641,45.89252,10.842931,527
SHAPE00641,45.892555,10.84293,528
SHAPE00641,45.892796,10.842927,529
SHAPE00641,45.892796,10.842985,530
SHAPE00641,45.892796,10.843121,531
SHAPE00641,45.892807,10.843666,532
SHAPE00641,45.892803,10.843784,533
SHAPE00641,45.892788,10.843895,534
SHAPE00641,45.89271,10.844245,535
SHAPE00641,45.892654,10.844504,536
SHAPE00641,45.892605,10.844761,537
SHAPE00641,45.892555,10.844994,538
SHAPE00641,45.89249,10.845305,539
SHAPE00641,45.892483,10.845339,540
SHAPE00644,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00644,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00644,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00644,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00644,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00644,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00644,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00644,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00644,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00644,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00644,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00644,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00644,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00644,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00644,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00644,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00644,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00644,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00644,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00644,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00644,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00644,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00644,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00644,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00644,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00644,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00644,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00644,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00644,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00644,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00644,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00644,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00644,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00644,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00644,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00644,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00644,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00644,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00644,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00644,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00644,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00644,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00644,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00644,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00644,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00644,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE00644,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE00644,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE00644,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE00644,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE00644,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE00644,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE00644,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE00644,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE00644,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE00644,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE00644,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE00644,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE00644,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE00644,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE00644,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE00644,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE00644,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE00644,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE00644,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE00644,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE00644,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE00644,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE00644,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE00644,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE00644,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE00644,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE00644,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE00644,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE00644,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE00644,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE00644,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE00644,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE00644,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE00644,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE00644,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE00644,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE00644,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE00644,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE00644,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE00644,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE00644,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE00644,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE00644,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE00644,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE00644,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE00644,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE00644,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE00644,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE00644,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE00644,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE00644,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE00644,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE00644,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE00644,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE00644,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE00644,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE00644,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE00644,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE00644,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE00644,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE00644,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE00644,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE00644,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE00644,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE00644,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE00644,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE00644,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE00644,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE00644,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE00644,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE00644,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE00644,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE00644,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE00644,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE00644,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE00644,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE00644,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE00644,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE00644,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE00644,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE00644,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE00644,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE00644,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE00644,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE00644,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE00644,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE00644,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE00644,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE00644,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE00644,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE00644,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE00644,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE00644,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE00644,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE00644,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE00644,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE00644,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE00644,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE00644,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE00644,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE00644,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE00644,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE00644,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE00644,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE00644,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE00644,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE00644,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE00644,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE00644,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE00644,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE00644,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE00644,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE00644,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE00644,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE00644,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE00644,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE00644,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE00644,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE00644,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE00644,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE00644,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE00644,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE00644,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE00644,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE00644,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE00644,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE00644,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE00644,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE00644,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE00644,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE00644,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE00644,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE00644,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE00644,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE00644,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE00644,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE00644,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE00644,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE00644,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE00644,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE00644,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE00644,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE00644,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE00644,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE00644,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE00644,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE00644,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE00644,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE00644,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE00644,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE00644,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE00644,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE00644,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE00644,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE00644,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE00644,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE00644,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE00644,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE00644,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE00644,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE00644,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE00644,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE00644,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE00644,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE00644,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE00644,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE00644,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE00644,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE00644,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE00644,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE00644,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE00644,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE00644,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE00644,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE00644,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE00644,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE00644,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE00644,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE00644,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE00644,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE00644,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE00644,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE00644,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE00644,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE00644,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE00644,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE00644,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE00644,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE00644,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE00644,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE00644,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE00644,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE00644,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE00644,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE00644,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE00644,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE00644,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE00644,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE00644,46.065666,11.128533,245
SHAPE00644,46.065994,11.127315,246
SHAPE00644,46.06602,11.127215,247
SHAPE00644,46.066105,11.127259,248
SHAPE00644,46.06676,11.127607,249
SHAPE00644,46.06716,11.127815,250
SHAPE00644,46.067234,11.127854,251
SHAPE00644,46.067272,11.127874,252
SHAPE00644,46.067326,11.127541,253
SHAPE00644,46.067413,11.127096,254
SHAPE00644,46.067455,11.126955,255
SHAPE00644,46.067482,11.126915,256
SHAPE00644,46.067516,11.126884,257
SHAPE00644,46.06765,11.126824,258
SHAPE00644,46.06842,11.127255,259
SHAPE00644,46.06878,11.127458,260
SHAPE00644,46.068962,11.127698,261
SHAPE00644,46.069,11.127716,262
SHAPE00644,46.06903,11.127719,263
SHAPE00644,46.06908,11.127719,264
SHAPE00644,46.069164,11.127656,265
SHAPE00644,46.069496,11.127763,266
SHAPE00644,46.069496,11.127763,267
SHAPE00644,46.069527,11.127773,268
SHAPE00644,46.069668,11.127936,269
SHAPE00644,46.069733,11.128078,270
SHAPE00644,46.069744,11.128256,271
SHAPE00644,46.069717,11.128394,272
SHAPE00644,46.06965,11.128522,273
SHAPE00644,46.06961,11.128553,274
SHAPE00644,46.069275,11.128736,275
SHAPE00644,46.06896,11.128897,276
SHAPE00644,46.068653,11.129066,277
SHAPE00644,46.0682,11.129304,278
SHAPE00644,46.06792,11.12946,279
SHAPE00644,46.067764,11.12961,280
SHAPE00644,46.06769,11.129688,281
SHAPE00644,46.06763,11.129753,282
SHAPE00644,46.06717,11.130403,283
SHAPE00644,46.067055,11.13058,284
SHAPE00644,46.06692,11.130895,285
SHAPE00644,46.066723,11.131361,286
SHAPE00644,46.066605,11.131645,287
SHAPE00644,46.066544,11.131834,288
SHAPE00644,46.066418,11.132128,289
SHAPE00644,46.066387,11.132306,290
SHAPE00644,46.066387,11.132429,291
SHAPE00644,46.066406,11.132743,292
SHAPE00644,46.066418,11.132881,293
SHAPE00644,46.066418,11.132989,294
SHAPE00644,46.06641,11.133091,295
SHAPE00644,46.066364,11.133279,296
SHAPE00644,46.066303,11.133401,297
SHAPE00644,46.066246,11.133463,298
SHAPE00644,46.066193,11.133495,299
SHAPE00644,46.065952,11.133623,300
SHAPE00644,46.06589,11.133684,301
SHAPE00644,46.065853,11.133751,302
SHAPE00644,46.06582,11.133886,303
SHAPE00644,46.065784,11.134163,304
SHAPE00644,46.065777,11.134287,305
SHAPE00644,46.065773,11.134454,306
SHAPE00644,46.065807,11.134718,307
SHAPE00644,46.065956,11.135453,308
SHAPE00644,46.065987,11.135551,309
SHAPE00644,46.066025,11.135639,310
SHAPE00644,46.066124,11.135824,311
SHAPE00644,46.066257,11.136037,312
SHAPE00644,46.06634,11.136185,313
SHAPE00644,46.06641,11.13629,314
SHAPE00644,46.066517,11.136337,315
SHAPE00644,46.066578,11.136359,316
SHAPE00644,46.066658,11.136356,317
SHAPE00644,46.066833,11.136331,318
SHAPE00644,46.067398,11.136266,319
SHAPE00644,46.06775,11.136215,320
SHAPE00644,46.06797,11.136216,321
SHAPE00644,46.068104,11.136235,322
SHAPE00644,46.06833,11.136279,323
SHAPE00644,46.06833,11.136279,324
SHAPE00644,46.068665,11.136345,325
SHAPE00644,46.068813,11.136375,326
SHAPE00644,46.069008,11.136416,327
SHAPE00644,46.069115,11.136438,328
SHAPE00644,46.069176,11.136451,329
SHAPE00644,46.069183,11.136453,330
SHAPE00644,46.069878,11.136607,331
SHAPE00644,46.06993,11.136633,332
SHAPE00644,46.069954,11.136648,333
SHAPE00644,46.069977,11.136667,334
SHAPE00644,46.069996,11.136687,335
SHAPE00644,46.07001,11.136709,336
SHAPE00644,46.07003,11.136737,337
SHAPE00644,46.07005,11.136767,338
SHAPE00644,46.070065,11.136802,339
SHAPE00644,46.07008,11.136845,340
SHAPE00644,46.070095,11.136889,341
SHAPE00644,46.070103,11.136944,342
SHAPE00644,46.070107,11.136999,343
SHAPE00644,46.070107,11.137059,344
SHAPE00644,46.0701,11.137126,345
SHAPE00644,46.070087,11.137189,346
SHAPE00644,46.070072,11.137229,347
SHAPE00644,46.070057,11.137268,348
SHAPE00644,46.07003,11.137314,349
SHAPE00644,46.07,11.137355,350
SHAPE00644,46.069954,11.137401,351
SHAPE00644,46.0699,11.137434,352
SHAPE00644,46.06976,11.137497,353
SHAPE00644,46.06955,11.137572,354
SHAPE00644,46.069504,11.137597,355
SHAPE00644,46.069405,11.137668,356
SHAPE00644,46.069366,11.137715,357
SHAPE00644,46.06933,11.137778,358
SHAPE00644,46.069283,11.137895,359
SHAPE00644,46.06926,11.137988,360
SHAPE00644,46.069252,11.138093,361
SHAPE00644,46.06926,11.138222,362
SHAPE00644,46.06928,11.138354,363
SHAPE00644,46.06931,11.138487,364
SHAPE00644,46.069336,11.138596,365
SHAPE00644,46.06937,11.138707,366
SHAPE00644,46.069412,11.138814,367
SHAPE00644,46.06945,11.13889,368
SHAPE00644,46.069492,11.138956,369
SHAPE00644,46.06958,11.139059,370
SHAPE00644,46.06982,11.139293,371
SHAPE00644,46.069904,11.1394,372
SHAPE00644,46.06994,11.139473,373
SHAPE00644,46.069954,11.139502,374
SHAPE00644,46.069916,11.139529,375
SHAPE00644,46.06989,11.13957,376
SHAPE00644,46.06987,11.139622,377
SHAPE00644,46.06986,11.139679,378
SHAPE00644,46.069862,11.139738,379
SHAPE00644,46.06988,11.139804,380
SHAPE00644,46.069904,11.139839,381
SHAPE00644,46.069942,11.139872,382
SHAPE00644,46.069984,11.139889,383
SHAPE00644,46.070023,11.139888,384
SHAPE00644,46.07006,11.139868,385
SHAPE00644,46.070095,11.139832,386
SHAPE00644,46.070107,11.139854,387
SHAPE00644,46.07014,11.139934,388
SHAPE00644,46.07018,11.140064,389
SHAPE00644,46.070232,11.140307,390
SHAPE00644,46.070255,11.140423,391
SHAPE00644,46.07027,11.140556,392
SHAPE00644,46.07029,11.140772,393
SHAPE00644,46.07032,11.141326,394
SHAPE00644,46.070328,11.141459,395
SHAPE00644,46.070328,11.141567,396
SHAPE00644,46.07034,11.141683,397
SHAPE00644,46.070377,11.141834,398
SHAPE00644,46.07043,11.141983,399
SHAPE00644,46.07064,11.14249,400
SHAPE00644,46.070885,11.142986,401
SHAPE00644,46.070915,11.143104,402
SHAPE00644,46.07095,11.143231,403
SHAPE00644,46.07095,11.14336,404
SHAPE00644,46.070923,11.143491,405
SHAPE00644,46.07087,11.143708,406
SHAPE00644,46.070667,11.144428,407
SHAPE00644,46.070644,11.14458,408
SHAPE00644,46.070683,11.144699,409
SHAPE00644,46.071114,11.145259,410
SHAPE00644,46.07121,11.145386,411
SHAPE00644,46.071274,11.145498,412
SHAPE00644,46.0713,11.14563,413
SHAPE00644,46.07132,11.145803,414
SHAPE00644,46.07142,11.14687,415
SHAPE00644,46.071457,11.147453,416
SHAPE00644,46.071445,11.147997,417
SHAPE00644,46.071472,11.148108,418
SHAPE00644,46.071514,11.148231,419
SHAPE00644,46.07164,11.14844,420
SHAPE00644,46.072094,11.149261,421
SHAPE00644,46.072464,11.149935,422
SHAPE00644,46.072544,11.150058,423
SHAPE00644,46.072624,11.150158,424
SHAPE00644,46.072983,11.150453,425
SHAPE00644,46.073227,11.150636,426
SHAPE00644,46.073307,11.150666,427
SHAPE00644,46.073383,11.150679,428
SHAPE00644,46.073452,11.150666,429
SHAPE00644,46.073513,11.150623,430
SHAPE00644,46.073757,11.150402,431
SHAPE00644,46.073757,11.150402,432
SHAPE00644,46.073826,11.15034,433
SHAPE00644,46.073856,11.150304,434
SHAPE00644,46.07396,11.150218,435
SHAPE00644,46.074306,11.149939,436
SHAPE00644,46.074524,11.149862,437
SHAPE00644,46.074673,11.149872,438
SHAPE00644,46.074795,11.14994,439
SHAPE00644,46.0749,11.150044,440
SHAPE00644,46.075207,11.150528,441
SHAPE00644,46.07526,11.150704,442
SHAPE00644,46.075283,11.150808,443
SHAPE00644,46.07528,11.15086,444
SHAPE00644,46.07529,11.150906,445
SHAPE00644,46.075317,11.150964,446
SHAPE00644,46.07546,11.151129,447
SHAPE00644,46.07552,11.151204,448
SHAPE00644,46.07569,11.151286,449
SHAPE00644,46.07615,11.151738,450
SHAPE00644,46.076466,11.152079,451
SHAPE00644,46.076637,11.152375,452
SHAPE00644,46.07679,11.152713,453
SHAPE00644,46.07696,11.153101,454
SHAPE00644,46.07729,11.153848,455
SHAPE00644,46.077534,11.154458,456
SHAPE00644,46.07774,11.155009,457
SHAPE00644,46.077835,11.155287,458
SHAPE00644,46.07788,11.155478,459
SHAPE00644,46.077915,11.155724,460
SHAPE00644,46.077934,11.155981,461
SHAPE00644,46.077934,11.156207,462
SHAPE00644,46.077915,11.156848,463
SHAPE00644,46.07792,11.157286,464
SHAPE00644,46.077934,11.157722,465
SHAPE00644,46.07797,11.158028,466
SHAPE00644,46.07802,11.158327,467
SHAPE00644,46.078087,11.15861,468
SHAPE00644,46.07815,11.15883,469
SHAPE00644,46.078327,11.159304,470
SHAPE00644,46.078556,11.159743,471
SHAPE00644,46.078686,11.159956,472
SHAPE00644,46.078827,11.160147,473
SHAPE00644,46.08003,11.161476,474
SHAPE00644,46.080185,11.161685,475
SHAPE00644,46.08043,11.162045,476
SHAPE00644,46.08054,11.162247,477
SHAPE00644,46.08065,11.162492,478
SHAPE00644,46.081158,11.164651,479
SHAPE00644,46.081493,11.167102,480
SHAPE00644,46.081654,11.170314,481
SHAPE00644,46.08193,11.172668,482
SHAPE00644,46.082718,11.176167,483
SHAPE00644,46.082882,11.17698,484
SHAPE00644,46.08298,11.177739,485
SHAPE00644,46.082985,11.178185,486
SHAPE00644,46.082844,11.180321,487
SHAPE00644,46.082844,11.180667,488
SHAPE00644,46.082874,11.181027,489
SHAPE00644,46.08303,11.181962,490
SHAPE00644,46.08307,11.182705,491
SHAPE00644,46.083035,11.183421,492
SHAPE00644,46.082928,11.184001,493
SHAPE00644,46.082645,11.184862,494
SHAPE00644,46.08241,11.185488,495
SHAPE00644,46.082264,11.186049,496
SHAPE00644,46.08222,11.186516,497
SHAPE00644,46.082237,11.187102,498
SHAPE00644,46.08233,11.188024,499
SHAPE00644,46.08237,11.188486,500
SHAPE00644,46.082413,11.18895,501
SHAPE00644,46.08242,11.1893,502
SHAPE00644,46.082417,11.189575,503
SHAPE00644,46.0824,11.189896,504
SHAPE00644,46.082375,11.190148,505
SHAPE00644,46.08224,11.191349,506
SHAPE00644,46.082207,11.191666,507
SHAPE00644,46.082115,11.192841,508
SHAPE00644,46.081932,11.194968,509
SHAPE00644,46.081932,11.194968,510
SHAPE00644,46.08191,11.195215,511
SHAPE00644,46.081882,11.195548,512
SHAPE00644,46.081875,11.1957,513
SHAPE00644,46.081833,11.196198,514
SHAPE00644,46.08173,11.196962,515
SHAPE00644,46.08165,11.1973,516
SHAPE00644,46.081547,11.197589,517
SHAPE00644,46.081383,11.19803,518
SHAPE00644,46.08129,11.198236,519
SHAPE00644,46.08118,11.198484,520
SHAPE00644,46.081104,11.198656,521
SHAPE00644,46.080654,11.199717,522
SHAPE00644,46.08044,11.200192,523
SHAPE00644,46.0802,11.200759,524
SHAPE00644,46.07996,11.201247,525
SHAPE00644,46.079712,11.201635,526
SHAPE00644,46.07795,11.204031,527
SHAPE00644,46.07787,11.204143,528
SHAPE00644,46.07784,11.204184,529
SHAPE00644,46.077667,11.204344,530
SHAPE00644,46.077435,11.204434,531
SHAPE00644,46.0773,11.204412,532
SHAPE00644,46.077187,11.204326,533
SHAPE00644,46.077168,11.204281,534
SHAPE00644,46.07712,11.204185,535
SHAPE00644,46.07709,11.20399,536
SHAPE00644,46.077152,11.203739,537
SHAPE00644,46.077293,11.203575,538
SHAPE00644,46.07743,11.20357,539
SHAPE00644,46.077538,11.203594,540
SHAPE00644,46.077614,11.203681,541
SHAPE00644,46.078083,11.2044,542
SHAPE00644,46.078144,11.204509,543
SHAPE00644,46.078144,11.204657,544
SHAPE00644,46.078075,11.204854,545
SHAPE00644,46.077637,11.205501,546
SHAPE00644,46.07761,11.205594,547
SHAPE00644,46.077587,11.205767,548
SHAPE00644,46.07762,11.205902,549
SHAPE00644,46.07768,11.20598,550
SHAPE00644,46.077736,11.206025,551
SHAPE00644,46.077736,11.205955,552
SHAPE00644,46.077736,11.205955,553
SHAPE00644,46.077736,11.205911,554
SHAPE00644,46.07771,11.205811,555
SHAPE00644,46.07765,11.205728,556
SHAPE00644,46.07761,11.205594,557
SHAPE00644,46.077637,11.205501,558
SHAPE00644,46.078075,11.204854,559
SHAPE00644,46.078144,11.204657,560
SHAPE00644,46.078144,11.204509,561
SHAPE00644,46.078083,11.2044,562
SHAPE00644,46.077614,11.203681,563
SHAPE00644,46.077538,11.203594,564
SHAPE00644,46.07743,11.20357,565
SHAPE00644,46.077293,11.203575,566
SHAPE00644,46.077152,11.203739,567
SHAPE00644,46.07709,11.20399,568
SHAPE00644,46.07712,11.204185,569
SHAPE00644,46.077168,11.204281,570
SHAPE00644,46.077187,11.204326,571
SHAPE00644,46.077187,11.204326,572
SHAPE00644,46.077225,11.204434,573
SHAPE00644,46.077244,11.204616,574
SHAPE00644,46.07722,11.204811,575
SHAPE00644,46.077076,11.205133,576
SHAPE00644,46.07693,11.20549,577
SHAPE00644,46.076683,11.20598,578
SHAPE00644,46.07641,11.206622,579
SHAPE00644,46.07637,11.206725,580
SHAPE00644,46.076054,11.207655,581
SHAPE00644,46.075813,11.20836,582
SHAPE00644,46.075253,11.209942,583
SHAPE00644,46.074585,11.211219,584
SHAPE00644,46.07391,11.212505,585
SHAPE00644,46.073547,11.213184,586
SHAPE00644,46.072613,11.21494,587
SHAPE00644,46.072212,11.215531,588
SHAPE00644,46.07174,11.216008,589
SHAPE00644,46.071003,11.216706,590
SHAPE00644,46.07058,11.217124,591
SHAPE00644,46.070385,11.217457,592
SHAPE00644,46.07028,11.217725,593
SHAPE00644,46.07024,11.218004,594
SHAPE00644,46.07024,11.218414,595
SHAPE00644,46.070236,11.219443,596
SHAPE00644,46.070244,11.219764,597
SHAPE00644,46.070286,11.22005,598
SHAPE00644,46.07027,11.220514,599
SHAPE00644,46.070255,11.220624,600
SHAPE00644,46.070244,11.220713,601
SHAPE00644,46.07023,11.220896,602
SHAPE00644,46.070213,11.221061,603
SHAPE00644,46.07019,11.221165,604
SHAPE00644,46.070164,11.221229,605
SHAPE00644,46.07014,11.221252,606
SHAPE00644,46.07012,11.221285,607
SHAPE00644,46.070114,11.221324,608
SHAPE00644,46.070114,11.221364,609
SHAPE00644,46.070126,11.221402,610
SHAPE00644,46.070137,11.221426,611
SHAPE00644,46.070152,11.221446,612
SHAPE00644,46.070164,11.221551,613
SHAPE00644,46.070168,11.221786,614
SHAPE00644,46.070137,11.222028,615
SHAPE00644,46.070095,11.22236,616
SHAPE00644,46.07006,11.222593,617
SHAPE00644,46.070026,11.222878,618
SHAPE00644,46.06996,11.223134,619
SHAPE00644,46.069847,11.22342,620
SHAPE00644,46.069847,11.22342,621
SHAPE00644,46.069786,11.22357,622
SHAPE00644,46.06971,11.223684,623
SHAPE00644,46.06957,11.223859,624
SHAPE00644,46.06933,11.224107,625
SHAPE00644,46.06921,11.224215,626
SHAPE00644,46.069157,11.224269,627
SHAPE00644,46.068684,11.224701,628
SHAPE00644,46.0686,11.224778,629
SHAPE00644,46.068264,11.225099,630
SHAPE00644,46.068035,11.225299,631
SHAPE00644,46.067856,11.22549,632
SHAPE00644,46.06748,11.225978,633
SHAPE00644,46.06738,11.226097,634
SHAPE00644,46.067245,11.226255,635
SHAPE00644,46.06718,11.226316,636
SHAPE00644,46.066948,11.22664,637
SHAPE00644,46.06692,11.226675,638
SHAPE00644,46.066727,11.226959,639
SHAPE00644,46.06617,11.227778,640
SHAPE00644,46.066113,11.227872,641
SHAPE00644,46.065987,11.228051,642
SHAPE00644,46.06593,11.228128,643
SHAPE00644,46.06593,11.228128,644
SHAPE00644,46.065567,11.228626,645
SHAPE00644,46.065346,11.22893,646
SHAPE00644,46.06532,11.22897,647
SHAPE00644,46.065243,11.229079,648
SHAPE00644,46.065193,11.229151,649
SHAPE00644,46.06498,11.229456,650
SHAPE00644,46.064934,11.229517,651
SHAPE00644,46.06459,11.23,652
SHAPE00644,46.06452,11.230103,653
SHAPE00644,46.06445,11.230211,654
SHAPE00644,46.064247,11.230502,655
SHAPE00644,46.06395,11.230931,656
SHAPE00644,46.063877,11.231036,657
SHAPE00644,46.06375,11.231251,658
SHAPE00644,46.06362,11.231513,659
SHAPE00644,46.06362,11.231513,660
SHAPE00644,46.06353,11.231704,661
SHAPE00644,46.063488,11.231814,662
SHAPE00644,46.063374,11.232106,663
SHAPE00644,46.06335,11.232156,664
SHAPE00644,46.063293,11.232301,665
SHAPE00644,46.06321,11.232631,666
SHAPE00644,46.063038,11.233221,667
SHAPE00644,46.063007,11.233336,668
SHAPE00644,46.062893,11.233699,669
SHAPE00644,46.062653,11.234532,670
SHAPE00644,46.062614,11.234642,671
SHAPE00644,46.062466,11.235072,672
SHAPE00644,46.06219,11.235899,673
SHAPE00644,46.062084,11.236208,674
SHAPE00644,46.06204,11.236337,675
SHAPE00644,46.06198,11.236499,676
SHAPE00644,46.061943,11.236605,677
SHAPE00644,46.061916,11.236677,678
SHAPE00644,46.061794,11.236856,679
SHAPE00644,46.061737,11.236935,680
SHAPE00644,46.061718,11.236936,681
SHAPE00644,46.06169,11.236944,682
SHAPE00644,46.061665,11.23696,683
SHAPE00644,46.06164,11.236984,684
SHAPE00644,46.061623,11.237014,685
SHAPE00644,46.06161,11.237049,686
SHAPE00644,46.0616,11.237087,687
SHAPE00644,46.061512,11.237139,688
SHAPE00644,46.06134,11.237222,689
SHAPE00644,46.061268,11.237228,690
SHAPE00644,46.061268,11.237228,691
SHAPE00644,46.06119,11.237236,692
SHAPE00644,46.060837,11.237235,693
SHAPE00644,46.06057,11.237233,694
SHAPE00644,46.059723,11.237227,695
SHAPE00644,46.058964,11.23721,696
SHAPE00644,46.05864,11.237212,697
SHAPE00644,46.0578,11.237219,698
SHAPE00644,46.057674,11.237181,699
SHAPE00644,46.057674,11.237181,700
SHAPE00644,46.05754,11.237141,701
SHAPE00644,46.05744,11.237107,702
SHAPE00644,46.057407,11.237048,703
SHAPE00644,46.05735,11.237004,704
SHAPE00644,46.057186,11.236938,705
SHAPE00644,46.05714,11.236938,706
SHAPE00644,46.057106,11.236957,707
SHAPE00644,46.05708,11.23699,708
SHAPE00644,46.057056,11.237042,709
SHAPE00644,46.057056,11.237133,710
SHAPE00644,46.057014,11.23718,711
SHAPE00644,46.056976,11.237199,712
SHAPE00644,46.05692,11.237225,713
SHAPE00644,46.05686,11.237224,714
SHAPE00644,46.05671,11.23722,715
SHAPE00644,46.0565,11.237258,716
SHAPE00644,46.056267,11.237378,717
SHAPE00644,46.05554,11.238026,718
SHAPE00644,46.05522,11.238331,719
SHAPE00644,46.054764,11.238773,720
SHAPE00644,46.054447,11.239096,721
SHAPE00644,46.0543,11.239348,722
SHAPE00644,46.05421,11.239624,723
SHAPE00644,46.054173,11.240948,724
SHAPE00644,46.05417,11.241006,725
SHAPE00644,46.05416,11.241291,726
SHAPE00644,46.054153,11.241619,727
SHAPE00644,46.05414,11.241826,728
SHAPE00644,46.054108,11.241995,729
SHAPE00644,46.05406,11.242186,730
SHAPE00644,46.053978,11.242458,731
SHAPE00644,46.05376,11.242974,732
SHAPE00644,46.05376,11.242974,733
SHAPE00644,46.053734,11.243033,734
SHAPE00644,46.05278,11.244974,735
SHAPE00644,46.052727,11.245231,736
SHAPE00644,46.052692,11.245549,737
SHAPE00644,46.052734,11.246117,738
SHAPE00644,46.05281,11.246651,739
SHAPE00644,46.052876,11.247375,740
SHAPE00644,46.052868,11.24773,741
SHAPE00644,46.052853,11.248103,742
SHAPE00644,46.052845,11.248155,743
SHAPE00644,46.052753,11.248836,744
SHAPE00644,46.052685,11.249269,745
SHAPE00644,46.052685,11.249269,746
SHAPE00644,46.052677,11.249311,747
SHAPE00644,46.052555,11.249593,748
SHAPE00644,46.052425,11.249734,749
SHAPE00644,46.052094,11.249894,750
SHAPE00644,46.05194,11.250014,751
SHAPE00644,46.051815,11.250134,752
SHAPE00644,46.051544,11.250437,753
SHAPE00644,46.051453,11.250542,754
SHAPE00644,46.05141,11.250587,755
SHAPE00644,46.05141,11.250587,756
SHAPE00644,46.050568,11.251547,757
SHAPE00644,46.050213,11.251991,758
SHAPE00644,46.049904,11.252469,759
SHAPE00644,46.049675,11.252906,760
SHAPE00644,46.049538,11.253138,761
SHAPE00644,46.04946,11.25328,762
SHAPE00644,46.049442,11.253305,763
SHAPE00644,46.04927,11.253574,764
SHAPE00644,46.049145,11.2537,765
SHAPE00644,46.048523,11.25426,766
SHAPE00644,46.048233,11.254516,767
SHAPE00644,46.047935,11.254718,768
SHAPE00644,46.047657,11.25486,769
SHAPE00644,46.04737,11.254992,770
SHAPE00644,46.04695,11.255095,771
SHAPE00644,46.04633,11.255244,772
SHAPE00644,46.046227,11.255269,773
SHAPE00644,46.045975,11.255348,774
SHAPE00644,46.045654,11.255523,775
SHAPE00644,46.045242,11.255828,776
SHAPE00644,46.0449,11.256227,777
SHAPE00644,46.044537,11.256741,778
SHAPE00644,46.04434,11.257082,779
SHAPE00644,46.043976,11.257641,780
SHAPE00644,46.04344,11.258354,781
SHAPE00644,46.043194,11.258625,782
SHAPE00644,46.042934,11.258851,783
SHAPE00644,46.042725,11.258985,784
SHAPE00644,46.04249,11.259062,785
SHAPE00644,46.042225,11.25905,786
SHAPE00644,46.041973,11.259016,787
SHAPE00644,46.04176,11.258922,788
SHAPE00644,46.0412,11.258604,789
SHAPE00644,46.04092,11.258501,790
SHAPE00644,46.040646,11.258479,791
SHAPE00644,46.04022,11.258553,792
SHAPE00644,46.039402,11.258664,793
SHAPE00644,46.03915,11.258638,794
SHAPE00644,46.0389,11.258553,795
SHAPE00644,46.038628,11.258392,796
SHAPE00644,46.038387,11.258221,797
SHAPE00644,46.03803,11.257943,798
SHAPE00644,46.037792,11.257789,799
SHAPE00644,46.037506,11.257563,800
SHAPE00644,46.03729,11.257325,801
SHAPE00644,46.03713,11.257111,802
SHAPE00644,46.037018,11.256918,803
SHAPE00644,46.036892,11.25676,804
SHAPE00644,46.036766,11.256688,805
SHAPE00644,46.03642,11.256603,806
SHAPE00644,46.035934,11.256608,807
SHAPE00644,46.035706,11.256535,808
SHAPE00644,46.03547,11.256394,809
SHAPE00644,46.035316,11.256374,810
SHAPE00644,46.035168,11.25635,811
SHAPE00644,46.035023,11.256375,812
SHAPE00644,46.034935,11.25646,813
SHAPE00644,46.034855,11.256673,814
SHAPE00644,46.034893,11.256915,815
SHAPE00644,46.034954,11.257054,816
SHAPE00644,46.03507,11.257194,817
SHAPE00644,46.035183,11.257383,818
SHAPE00644,46.03528,11.25757,819
SHAPE00644,46.0353,11.257912,820
SHAPE00644,46.035294,11.258256,821
SHAPE00644,46.035233,11.258685,822
SHAPE00644,46.03523,11.258857,823
SHAPE00644,46.03522,11.259125,824
SHAPE00644,46.035263,11.259492,825
SHAPE00644,46.035305,11.25999,826
SHAPE00644,46.035286,11.260306,827
SHAPE00644,46.035114,11.260691,828
SHAPE00644,46.034966,11.260923,829
SHAPE00644,46.03475,11.261413,830
SHAPE00644,46.034607,11.261738,831
SHAPE00644,46.034492,11.262012,832
SHAPE00644,46.03445,11.262196,833
SHAPE00644,46.03444,11.262844,834
SHAPE00644,46.034393,11.263144,835
SHAPE00644,46.034054,11.264079,836
SHAPE00644,46.03375,11.264858,837
SHAPE00644,46.03359,11.265452,838
SHAPE00644,46.033474,11.265839,839
SHAPE00644,46.0334,11.266009,840
SHAPE00644,46.033287,11.266152,841
SHAPE00644,46.033096,11.266305,842
SHAPE00644,46.03279,11.266554,843
SHAPE00644,46.032516,11.266765,844
SHAPE00644,46.032272,11.267023,845
SHAPE00644,46.031986,11.267334,846
SHAPE00644,46.032,11.267161,847
SHAPE00644,46.032047,11.267101,848
SHAPE00644,46.032047,11.267101,849
SHAPE00644,46.032,11.267161,850
SHAPE00644,46.031986,11.267334,851
SHAPE00644,46.03185,11.267477,852
SHAPE00644,46.031635,11.267681,853
SHAPE00644,46.03127,11.267744,854
SHAPE00644,46.030968,11.267788,855
SHAPE00644,46.0308,11.267859,856
SHAPE00644,46.03062,11.267968,857
SHAPE00644,46.030426,11.268106,858
SHAPE00644,46.030235,11.268291,859
SHAPE00644,46.029762,11.268703,860
SHAPE00644,46.02965,11.268918,861
SHAPE00644,46.029457,11.269116,862
SHAPE00644,46.029316,11.269219,863
SHAPE00644,46.029137,11.269305,864
SHAPE00644,46.028835,11.26917,865
SHAPE00644,46.028217,11.268955,866
SHAPE00644,46.028038,11.268907,867
SHAPE00644,46.02785,11.268835,868
SHAPE00644,46.027443,11.268698,869
SHAPE00644,46.027252,11.268698,870
SHAPE00644,46.026917,11.268899,871
SHAPE00644,46.02675,11.269046,872
SHAPE00644,46.026234,11.269561,873
SHAPE00644,46.026093,11.269741,874
SHAPE00644,46.025974,11.270118,875
SHAPE00644,46.025856,11.270241,876
SHAPE00644,46.02533,11.270572,877
SHAPE00644,46.02513,11.270923,878
SHAPE00644,46.024902,11.271134,879
SHAPE00644,46.024574,11.27137,880
SHAPE00644,46.024376,11.27155,881
SHAPE00644,46.024258,11.271801,882
SHAPE00644,46.02416,11.272083,883
SHAPE00644,46.024017,11.272383,884
SHAPE00644,46.023865,11.272639,885
SHAPE00644,46.023815,11.272728,886
SHAPE00644,46.023685,11.272983,887
SHAPE00644,46.02356,11.273204,888
SHAPE00644,46.023308,11.273549,889
SHAPE00644,46.023045,11.27386,890
SHAPE00644,46.022923,11.274222,891
SHAPE00644,46.02281,11.274468,892
SHAPE00644,46.02271,11.274641,893
SHAPE00644,46.02258,11.274753,894
SHAPE00644,46.02239,11.274841,895
SHAPE00644,46.022274,11.274933,896
SHAPE00644,46.022106,11.275187,897
SHAPE00644,46.021976,11.275304,898
SHAPE00644,46.021828,11.275373,899
SHAPE00644,46.021667,11.275368,900
SHAPE00644,46.021515,11.275302,901
SHAPE00644,46.021362,11.275263,902
SHAPE00644,46.021255,11.275308,903
SHAPE00644,46.020927,11.275505,904
SHAPE00644,46.020565,11.275741,905
SHAPE00644,46.02014,11.275902,906
SHAPE00644,46.019768,11.276016,907
SHAPE00644,46.019543,11.276097,908
SHAPE00644,46.019283,11.276181,909
SHAPE00644,46.019135,11.276267,910
SHAPE00644,46.01894,11.276442,911
SHAPE00644,46.01863,11.2769,912
SHAPE00644,46.018345,11.277216,913
SHAPE00644,46.018223,11.277465,914
SHAPE00644,46.018127,11.277757,915
SHAPE00644,46.018055,11.278174,916
SHAPE00644,46.01795,11.27849,917
SHAPE00644,46.017784,11.278781,918
SHAPE00644,46.017662,11.279059,919
SHAPE00644,46.01759,11.279353,920
SHAPE00644,46.017467,11.27984,921
SHAPE00644,46.017406,11.280232,922
SHAPE00644,46.01738,11.280479,923
SHAPE00644,46.01729,11.280859,924
SHAPE00644,46.01719,11.281124,925
SHAPE00644,46.017025,11.281382,926
SHAPE00644,46.016876,11.28164,927
SHAPE00644,46.016777,11.28188,928
SHAPE00644,46.01661,11.282554,929
SHAPE00644,46.016502,11.282969,930
SHAPE00644,46.01638,11.283489,931
SHAPE00644,46.016228,11.284141,932
SHAPE00644,46.016,11.285456,933
SHAPE00644,46.015923,11.285957,934
SHAPE00644,46.015865,11.286465,935
SHAPE00644,46.015835,11.287006,936
SHAPE00644,46.01584,11.28749,937
SHAPE00644,46.01586,11.288405,938
SHAPE00644,46.015865,11.29014,939
SHAPE00644,46.015884,11.290558,940
SHAPE00644,46.01593,11.290984,941
SHAPE00644,46.01609,11.291811,942
SHAPE00644,46.016182,11.292377,943
SHAPE00644,46.016197,11.29268,944
SHAPE00644,46.01618,11.292963,945
SHAPE00644,46.016125,11.29323,946
SHAPE00644,46.016006,11.293563,947
SHAPE00644,46.015865,11.293868,948
SHAPE00644,46.015755,11.294065,949
SHAPE00644,46.015656,11.294212,950
SHAPE00644,46.015537,11.294333,951
SHAPE00644,46.015434,11.294412,952
SHAPE00644,46.015404,11.294437,953
SHAPE00644,46.01523,11.294503,954
SHAPE00644,46.01497,11.294597,955
SHAPE00644,46.01472,11.294664,956
SHAPE00644,46.014507,11.294724,957
SHAPE00644,46.014507,11.294724,958
SHAPE00644,46.013813,11.294913,959
SHAPE00644,46.013725,11.294957,960
SHAPE00644,46.013317,11.29516,961
SHAPE00644,46.01282,11.29552,962
SHAPE00644,46.012455,11.295885,963
SHAPE00644,46.012005,11.296321,964
SHAPE00644,46.011257,11.297065,965
SHAPE00644,46.01122,11.297112,966
SHAPE00644,46.011143,11.29719,967
SHAPE00644,46.010963,11.297441,968
SHAPE00644,46.010612,11.297985,969
SHAPE00644,46.01035,11.298495,970
SHAPE00644,46.010258,11.298681,971
SHAPE00644,46.010178,11.29884,972
SHAPE00644,46.0101,11.298994,973
SHAPE00644,46.0101,11.298994,974
SHAPE00644,46.010094,11.299009,975
SHAPE00644,46.010036,11.299128,976
SHAPE00644,46.010017,11.299169,977
SHAPE00644,46.00952,11.30022,978
SHAPE00644,46.0092,11.300888,979
SHAPE00644,46.009014,11.301382,980
SHAPE00644,46.008854,11.301881,981
SHAPE00644,46.00877,11.302279,982
SHAPE00644,46.00875,11.302382,983
SHAPE00644,46.008724,11.302495,984
SHAPE00644,46.0087,11.302657,985
SHAPE00644,46.00863,11.303236,986
SHAPE00644,46.008427,11.305369,987
SHAPE00644,46.008408,11.305559,988
SHAPE00644,46.008327,11.306478,989
SHAPE00644,46.00824,11.307345,990
SHAPE00644,46.00889,11.307386,991
SHAPE00644,46.008846,11.307878,992
SHAPE00644,46.00882,11.308096,993
SHAPE00644,46.00877,11.308267,994
SHAPE00644,46.008713,11.308401,995
SHAPE00644,46.008648,11.308604,996
SHAPE00648,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00648,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00648,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00648,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00648,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00648,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00648,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00648,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00648,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00648,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00648,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00648,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00648,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00648,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00648,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00648,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00648,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00648,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE00648,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE00648,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE00648,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE00648,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE00648,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE00648,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE00648,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE00648,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE00648,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE00648,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE00648,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE00648,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE00648,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE00648,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE00648,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE00648,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE00648,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE00648,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE00648,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE00648,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE00648,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE00648,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE00648,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE00648,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE00648,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE00648,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE00648,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE00648,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE00648,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE00648,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE00648,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE00648,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE00648,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE00648,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE00648,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE00648,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE00648,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE00648,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE00648,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE00648,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE00648,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE00648,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE00648,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE00648,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE00648,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE00648,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE00648,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE00648,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE00648,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE00648,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE00648,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE00648,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE00648,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE00648,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE00648,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE00648,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE00648,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE00648,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE00648,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE00648,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE00648,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE00648,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE00648,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE00648,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE00648,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE00648,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE00648,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE00648,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE00648,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE00648,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE00648,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE00648,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE00648,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE00648,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE00648,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE00648,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE00648,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE00648,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE00648,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE00648,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE00648,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE00648,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE00648,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE00648,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE00648,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE00648,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE00648,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE00648,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE00648,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE00648,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE00648,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE00648,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE00648,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE00648,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE00648,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE00648,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE00648,46.089413,11.116702,115
SHAPE00648,46.089764,11.116507,116
SHAPE00648,46.089848,11.11646,117
SHAPE00648,46.090126,11.116306,118
SHAPE00648,46.090496,11.116096,119
SHAPE00648,46.09084,11.115881,120
SHAPE00648,46.09095,11.115817,121
SHAPE00648,46.09108,11.115742,122
SHAPE00648,46.091297,11.115616,123
SHAPE00648,46.091297,11.115616,124
SHAPE00648,46.09181,11.115317,125
SHAPE00648,46.09186,11.115286,126
SHAPE00648,46.091904,11.115262,127
SHAPE00648,46.09201,11.1152,128
SHAPE00648,46.092236,11.115068,129
SHAPE00648,46.092335,11.115063,130
SHAPE00648,46.09246,11.115094,131
SHAPE00648,46.09251,11.115169,132
SHAPE00648,46.092598,11.11521,133
SHAPE00648,46.092674,11.115215,134
SHAPE00648,46.09277,11.115183,135
SHAPE00648,46.092854,11.115134,136
SHAPE00648,46.092922,11.115078,137
SHAPE00648,46.092983,11.115019,138
SHAPE00648,46.09302,11.114956,139
SHAPE00648,46.093044,11.114893,140
SHAPE00648,46.093056,11.114829,141
SHAPE00648,46.093063,11.114766,142
SHAPE00648,46.093052,11.114684,143
SHAPE00648,46.09307,11.114619,144
SHAPE00648,46.093113,11.114566,145
SHAPE00648,46.093624,11.114296,146
SHAPE00648,46.094444,11.113814,147
SHAPE00648,46.095512,11.113212,148
SHAPE00648,46.096245,11.112868,149
SHAPE00648,46.097,11.1126,150
SHAPE00648,46.098534,11.112082,151
SHAPE00648,46.099365,11.111808,152
SHAPE00648,46.099735,11.111674,153
SHAPE00648,46.100216,11.111511,154
SHAPE00648,46.100662,11.111362,155
SHAPE00648,46.100746,11.111334,156
SHAPE00648,46.101032,11.111236,157
SHAPE00648,46.101795,11.110973,158
SHAPE00648,46.102993,11.11056,159
SHAPE00648,46.103165,11.110501,160
SHAPE00648,46.10366,11.110331,161
SHAPE00648,46.103916,11.110242,162
SHAPE00648,46.104294,11.110111,163
SHAPE00648,46.10464,11.109991,164
SHAPE00648,46.104862,11.109991,165
SHAPE00648,46.105076,11.110028,166
SHAPE00648,46.10526,11.110133,167
SHAPE00648,46.105404,11.110213,168
SHAPE00648,46.10536,11.110118,169
SHAPE00648,46.10535,11.109921,170
SHAPE00648,46.10539,11.109817,171
SHAPE00648,46.10546,11.109721,172
SHAPE00648,46.108536,11.108676,173
SHAPE00648,46.108536,11.108676,174
SHAPE00648,46.10929,11.108419,175
SHAPE00648,46.11212,11.107452,176
SHAPE00648,46.112885,11.107186,177
SHAPE00648,46.113605,11.106946,178
SHAPE00648,46.113674,11.106964,179
SHAPE00648,46.113754,11.107038,180
SHAPE00648,46.113792,11.107084,181
SHAPE00648,46.113842,11.107129,182
SHAPE00648,46.113903,11.107166,183
SHAPE00648,46.113976,11.107192,184
SHAPE00648,46.114048,11.107198,185
SHAPE00648,46.114098,11.107195,186
SHAPE00648,46.11416,11.107182,187
SHAPE00648,46.11421,11.107171,188
SHAPE00648,46.114258,11.107148,189
SHAPE00648,46.114315,11.1071,190
SHAPE00648,46.114372,11.107031,191
SHAPE00648,46.11442,11.106931,192
SHAPE00648,46.114437,11.106845,193
SHAPE00648,46.11445,11.106788,194
SHAPE00648,46.11451,11.106695,195
SHAPE00648,46.114563,11.106638,196
SHAPE00648,46.114864,11.106541,197
SHAPE00648,46.11566,11.106449,198
SHAPE00648,46.1162,11.106388,199
SHAPE00648,46.11627,11.10638,200
SHAPE00648,46.11653,11.106353,201
SHAPE00648,46.116646,11.106337,202
SHAPE00648,46.118214,11.106156,203
SHAPE00648,46.118404,11.106132,204
SHAPE00648,46.118458,11.106126,205
SHAPE00648,46.11852,11.106118,206
SHAPE00648,46.118618,11.106109,207
SHAPE00648,46.11908,11.106066,208
SHAPE00648,46.11908,11.106066,209
SHAPE00648,46.11945,11.10603,210
SHAPE00648,46.119583,11.106018,211
SHAPE00648,46.119946,11.106006,212
SHAPE00648,46.120308,11.106027,213
SHAPE00648,46.120895,11.106186,214
SHAPE00648,46.1211,11.106237,215
SHAPE00648,46.122734,11.106743,216
SHAPE00648,46.123226,11.106892,217
SHAPE00648,46.12502,11.107435,218
SHAPE00648,46.12548,11.107617,219
SHAPE00648,46.125637,11.107681,220
SHAPE00648,46.125755,11.107731,221
SHAPE00648,46.125885,11.107783,222
SHAPE00648,46.125885,11.107783,223
SHAPE00648,46.126015,11.107835,224
SHAPE00648,46.1267,11.108162,225
SHAPE00648,46.127705,11.108799,226
SHAPE00648,46.128227,11.109131,227
SHAPE00648,46.128826,11.109511,228
SHAPE00648,46.12894,11.109585,229
SHAPE00648,46.129105,11.109659,230
SHAPE00648,46.129105,11.109659,231
SHAPE00648,46.12944,11.109814,232
SHAPE00648,46.130188,11.110075,233
SHAPE00648,46.13103,11.11037,234
SHAPE00648,46.13145,11.110527,235
SHAPE00648,46.132362,11.110868,236
SHAPE00648,46.132843,11.111049,237
SHAPE00648,46.13365,11.111068,238
SHAPE00648,46.134033,11.11106,239
SHAPE00648,46.134117,11.111044,240
SHAPE00648,46.13425,11.111017,241
SHAPE00648,46.13455,11.110919,242
SHAPE00648,46.13462,11.11088,243
SHAPE00648,46.13462,11.11088,244
SHAPE00648,46.134792,11.110787,245
SHAPE00648,46.134823,11.110775,246
SHAPE00648,46.134876,11.11075,247
SHAPE00648,46.135853,11.110266,248
SHAPE00648,46.135914,11.110237,249
SHAPE00648,46.13599,11.110202,250
SHAPE00648,46.13693,11.109735,251
SHAPE00648,46.137634,11.109385,252
SHAPE00648,46.137737,11.109324,253
SHAPE00648,46.13786,11.109261,254
SHAPE00648,46.137936,11.109222,255
SHAPE00648,46.137966,11.109228,256
SHAPE00648,46.137997,11.109219,257
SHAPE00648,46.138027,11.109196,258
SHAPE00648,46.138046,11.109162,259
SHAPE00648,46.13811,11.109129,260
SHAPE00648,46.138184,11.10911,261
SHAPE00648,46.138256,11.109079,262
SHAPE00648,46.1383,11.109058,263
SHAPE00648,46.138348,11.109036,264
SHAPE00648,46.138348,11.109036,265
SHAPE00648,46.138702,11.108876,266
SHAPE00648,46.138786,11.108837,267
SHAPE00648,46.138905,11.108781,268
SHAPE00648,46.139248,11.108622,269
SHAPE00648,46.1396,11.108462,270
SHAPE00648,46.13982,11.108335,271
SHAPE00648,46.139973,11.108248,272
SHAPE00648,46.140312,11.108015,273
SHAPE00648,46.140575,11.107749,274
SHAPE00648,46.1407,11.107591,275
SHAPE00648,46.140812,11.107411,276
SHAPE00648,46.140884,11.107278,277
SHAPE00648,46.140953,11.10714,278
SHAPE00648,46.14111,11.107224,279
SHAPE00648,46.141148,11.107248,280
SHAPE00648,46.14154,11.107513,281
SHAPE00648,46.14235,11.108007,282
SHAPE00648,46.142372,11.108027,283
SHAPE00648,46.142563,11.108177,284
SHAPE00648,46.142677,11.108078,285
SHAPE00648,46.1427,11.108059,286
SHAPE00648,46.143,11.10776,287
SHAPE00648,46.14325,11.107517,288
SHAPE00648,46.14329,11.107505,289
SHAPE00648,46.143406,11.107471,290
SHAPE00648,46.143375,11.107271,291
SHAPE00648,46.143364,11.107212,292
SHAPE00648,46.14326,11.106606,293
SHAPE00648,46.14326,11.106606,294
SHAPE00648,46.143364,11.107212,295
SHAPE00648,46.143375,11.107271,296
SHAPE00648,46.143406,11.107471,297
SHAPE00648,46.143433,11.107656,298
SHAPE00648,46.14346,11.107885,299
SHAPE00648,46.14354,11.108292,300
SHAPE00648,46.1436,11.108468,301
SHAPE00648,46.143612,11.108509,302
SHAPE00648,46.14371,11.108719,303
SHAPE00648,46.14385,11.10893,304
SHAPE00648,46.143997,11.109091,305
SHAPE00648,46.14423,11.109321,306
SHAPE00648,46.144478,11.109472,307
SHAPE00648,46.14496,11.109797,308
SHAPE00648,46.145206,11.109963,309
SHAPE00648,46.14536,11.110096,310
SHAPE00648,46.145447,11.110239,311
SHAPE00648,46.145485,11.110345,312
SHAPE00648,46.14551,11.110475,313
SHAPE00648,46.145515,11.110604,314
SHAPE00648,46.14551,11.110735,315
SHAPE00648,46.145477,11.110877,316
SHAPE00648,46.145123,11.111653,317
SHAPE00648,46.145,11.111928,318
SHAPE00648,46.14483,11.112207,319
SHAPE00648,46.14472,11.11232,320
SHAPE00648,46.144497,11.112435,321
SHAPE00648,46.144276,11.112497,322
SHAPE00648,46.14422,11.112513,323
SHAPE00648,46.143967,11.112583,324
SHAPE00648,46.143967,11.112583,325
SHAPE00648,46.143883,11.112606,326
SHAPE00648,46.14379,11.112628,327
SHAPE00648,46.143627,11.112672,328
SHAPE00648,46.143585,11.112682,329
SHAPE00648,46.143456,11.112716,330
SHAPE00648,46.14329,11.112759,331
SHAPE00648,46.143097,11.112844,332
SHAPE00648,46.142906,11.112992,333
SHAPE00648,46.14198,11.114417,334
SHAPE00648,46.14195,11.114451,335
SHAPE00648,46.14195,11.114451,336
SHAPE00648,46.14187,11.114544,337
SHAPE00648,46.1416,11.114739,338
SHAPE00648,46.14144,11.114854,339
SHAPE00648,46.14099,11.115096,340
SHAPE00648,46.14078,11.115138,341
SHAPE00648,46.14064,11.115141,342
SHAPE00648,46.140594,11.115168,343
SHAPE00648,46.140556,11.115221,344
SHAPE00648,46.14054,11.115329,345
SHAPE00648,46.140564,11.115428,346
SHAPE00648,46.140594,11.115469,347
SHAPE00648,46.140625,11.115494,348
SHAPE00648,46.1407,11.115494,349
SHAPE00648,46.140762,11.115465,350
SHAPE00648,46.141033,11.115276,351
SHAPE00648,46.14134,11.115142,352
SHAPE00648,46.14183,11.114945,353
SHAPE00648,46.142227,11.114946,354
SHAPE00648,46.142735,11.114937,355
SHAPE00648,46.143005,11.114914,356
SHAPE00648,46.143356,11.11479,357
SHAPE00648,46.143486,11.114737,358
SHAPE00648,46.143642,11.114614,359
SHAPE00648,46.143715,11.114584,360
SHAPE00648,46.143764,11.114589,361
SHAPE00648,46.143803,11.114629,362
SHAPE00648,46.143837,11.1147,363
SHAPE00648,46.143845,11.114785,364
SHAPE00648,46.14382,11.11485,365
SHAPE00648,46.14378,11.114907,366
SHAPE00648,46.14371,11.114926,367
SHAPE00648,46.143433,11.114962,368
SHAPE00648,46.143353,11.114992,369
SHAPE00648,46.143044,11.115172,370
SHAPE00648,46.142765,11.115265,371
SHAPE00648,46.14249,11.115334,372
SHAPE00648,46.14236,11.115385,373
SHAPE00648,46.142258,11.115449,374
SHAPE00648,46.14192,11.115744,375
SHAPE00648,46.141853,11.115829,376
SHAPE00648,46.141758,11.116065,377
SHAPE00648,46.14169,11.116325,378
SHAPE00648,46.141678,11.116429,379
SHAPE00648,46.14168,11.116518,380
SHAPE00648,46.14169,11.116552,381
SHAPE00648,46.14195,11.117035,382
SHAPE00648,46.14208,11.117317,383
SHAPE00648,46.142235,11.117665,384
SHAPE00648,46.142326,11.117753,385
SHAPE00648,46.142586,11.117949,386
SHAPE00648,46.142918,11.118196,387
SHAPE00648,46.14388,11.118511,388
SHAPE00648,46.14388,11.118511,389
SHAPE00648,46.14508,11.11893,390
SHAPE00648,46.145176,11.118945,391
SHAPE00648,46.145573,11.118866,392
SHAPE00648,46.14561,11.118849,393
SHAPE00648,46.145634,11.118799,394
SHAPE00648,46.145626,11.11873,395
SHAPE00648,46.145588,11.118671,396
SHAPE00648,46.145527,11.118669,397
SHAPE00648,46.14533,11.118699,398
SHAPE00648,46.14523,11.118673,399
SHAPE00648,46.145157,11.118617,400
SHAPE00648,46.145107,11.118518,401
SHAPE00648,46.145077,11.118417,402
SHAPE00648,46.14508,11.118296,403
SHAPE00648,46.145123,11.118173,404
SHAPE00648,46.145184,11.118078,405
SHAPE00648,46.145256,11.11801,406
SHAPE00648,46.145363,11.117981,407
SHAPE00648,46.1455,11.118001,408
SHAPE00648,46.146717,11.118449,409
SHAPE00648,46.146828,11.118504,410
SHAPE00648,46.14694,11.118585,411
SHAPE00648,46.14787,11.119552,412
SHAPE00648,46.14804,11.119698,413
SHAPE00648,46.148544,11.119994,414
SHAPE00648,46.14864,11.120077,415
SHAPE00648,46.148743,11.120216,416
SHAPE00648,46.14883,11.120378,417
SHAPE00648,46.14888,11.120507,418
SHAPE00648,46.14908,11.121146,419
SHAPE00648,46.149105,11.121244,420
SHAPE00648,46.14938,11.122168,421
SHAPE00648,46.149456,11.122396,422
SHAPE00648,46.149525,11.122557,423
SHAPE00648,46.14969,11.122849,424
SHAPE00648,46.149902,11.123188,425
SHAPE00648,46.150097,11.123556,426
SHAPE00648,46.150158,11.123697,427
SHAPE00648,46.1502,11.12383,428
SHAPE00648,46.15023,11.123983,429
SHAPE00648,46.150414,11.125054,430
SHAPE00648,46.15053,11.12573,431
SHAPE00648,46.15053,11.12573,432
SHAPE00648,46.150692,11.126669,433
SHAPE00648,46.150764,11.127014,434
SHAPE00648,46.151352,11.129483,435
SHAPE00648,46.1514,11.129724,436
SHAPE00648,46.15143,11.129979,437
SHAPE00648,46.151466,11.130508,438
SHAPE00648,46.151497,11.130721,439
SHAPE00648,46.15154,11.130875,440
SHAPE00648,46.151867,11.131634,441
SHAPE00648,46.15195,11.131784,442
SHAPE00648,46.15246,11.132455,443
SHAPE00648,46.15254,11.132591,444
SHAPE00648,46.152615,11.132743,445
SHAPE00648,46.153362,11.134377,446
SHAPE00648,46.154118,11.135555,447
SHAPE00648,46.15428,11.135883,448
SHAPE00648,46.154358,11.136159,449
SHAPE00648,46.1544,11.136435,450
SHAPE00648,46.1545,11.137058,451
SHAPE00648,46.154522,11.137208,452
SHAPE00648,46.154522,11.137208,453
SHAPE00648,46.154526,11.137234,454
SHAPE00648,46.15453,11.137369,455
SHAPE00648,46.15452,11.137458,456
SHAPE00648,46.154495,11.137546,457
SHAPE00648,46.15436,11.137807,458
SHAPE00648,46.15425,11.137986,459
SHAPE00648,46.154163,11.138133,460
SHAPE00648,46.15415,11.138153,461
SHAPE00648,46.154133,11.138179,462
SHAPE00648,46.154102,11.138231,463
SHAPE00648,46.15385,11.138699,464
SHAPE00648,46.153618,11.13917,465
SHAPE00648,46.153576,11.139332,466
SHAPE00648,46.153557,11.139489,467
SHAPE00648,46.15356,11.139701,468
SHAPE00648,46.15357,11.139767,469
SHAPE00648,46.15363,11.140195,470
SHAPE00648,46.15367,11.140354,471
SHAPE00648,46.153732,11.140443,472
SHAPE00648,46.15438,11.141011,473
SHAPE00648,46.15445,11.141087,474
SHAPE00648,46.154514,11.141189,475
SHAPE00648,46.154583,11.141327,476
SHAPE00648,46.154655,11.141525,477
SHAPE00648,46.154713,11.141741,478
SHAPE00648,46.15521,11.143989,479
SHAPE00648,46.15526,11.144137,480
SHAPE00648,46.155315,11.144249,481
SHAPE00648,46.155743,11.144683,482
SHAPE00648,46.156242,11.14518,483
SHAPE00648,46.156494,11.145398,484
SHAPE00648,46.15696,11.145757,485
SHAPE00648,46.15703,11.145826,486
SHAPE00648,46.157146,11.145979,487
SHAPE00648,46.157578,11.146593,488
SHAPE00648,46.15781,11.146947,489
SHAPE00648,46.15806,11.147369,490
SHAPE00648,46.158146,11.147526,491
SHAPE00648,46.158203,11.147682,492
SHAPE00648,46.158226,11.147778,493
SHAPE00648,46.158226,11.147904,494
SHAPE00648,46.158165,11.148438,495
SHAPE00648,46.15817,11.1486,496
SHAPE00648,46.158188,11.148732,497
SHAPE00648,46.158386,11.149313,498
SHAPE00648,46.158436,11.149434,499
SHAPE00648,46.15852,11.149564,500
SHAPE00648,46.159134,11.150391,501
SHAPE00648,46.159286,11.150676,502
SHAPE00648,46.15935,11.150886,503
SHAPE00648,46.15938,11.151027,504
SHAPE00648,46.159374,11.151257,505
SHAPE00648,46.15941,11.151494,506
SHAPE00648,46.159386,11.151572,507
SHAPE00648,46.159306,11.151684,508
SHAPE00648,46.15919,11.151769,509
SHAPE00648,46.15909,11.15179,510
SHAPE00648,46.15899,11.151772,511
SHAPE00648,46.158905,11.151753,512
SHAPE00648,46.158875,11.151699,513
SHAPE00648,46.158695,11.151593,514
SHAPE00648,46.158253,11.151337,515
SHAPE00648,46.15802,11.151299,516
SHAPE00648,46.15728,11.151513,517
SHAPE00648,46.15723,11.151577,518
SHAPE00648,46.157173,11.151649,519
SHAPE00648,46.1572,11.152332,520
SHAPE00648,46.157192,11.152493,521
SHAPE00648,46.157177,11.152556,522
SHAPE00648,46.157177,11.152556,523
SHAPE00648,46.157158,11.152623,524
SHAPE00648,46.15709,11.15278,525
SHAPE00648,46.157078,11.152807,526
SHAPE00648,46.15697,11.152966,527
SHAPE00648,46.156834,11.153084,528
SHAPE00648,46.1567,11.153139,529
SHAPE00648,46.15669,11.153144,530
SHAPE00648,46.156662,11.153151,531
SHAPE00648,46.156437,11.153202,532
SHAPE00648,46.15633,11.15323,533
SHAPE00648,46.156193,11.153264,534
SHAPE00648,46.155983,11.153315,535
SHAPE00648,46.155846,11.153324,536
SHAPE00648,46.15577,11.153487,537
SHAPE00648,46.155643,11.153659,538
SHAPE00648,46.155476,11.153837,539
SHAPE00648,46.15526,11.15405,540
SHAPE00648,46.155148,11.154119,541
SHAPE00648,46.155014,11.154178,542
SHAPE00648,46.154846,11.154213,543
SHAPE00648,46.154747,11.154256,544
SHAPE00648,46.154667,11.154371,545
SHAPE00648,46.15463,11.1545,546
SHAPE00648,46.154617,11.154639,547
SHAPE00648,46.15462,11.154681,548
SHAPE00648,46.154644,11.154902,549
SHAPE00648,46.1547,11.155072,550
SHAPE00648,46.15475,11.155232,551
SHAPE00648,46.154823,11.155381,552
SHAPE00648,46.155052,11.155772,553
SHAPE00648,46.15523,11.156083,554
SHAPE00648,46.155334,11.156302,555
SHAPE00648,46.155334,11.156302,556
SHAPE00648,46.15534,11.156314,557
SHAPE00648,46.155407,11.15652,558
SHAPE00648,46.15545,11.156723,559
SHAPE00648,46.155464,11.156937,560
SHAPE00648,46.155464,11.157091,561
SHAPE00648,46.155453,11.157263,562
SHAPE00648,46.15534,11.157818,563
SHAPE00648,46.155296,11.158182,564
SHAPE00648,46.155308,11.15846,565
SHAPE00648,46.15534,11.15872,566
SHAPE00648,46.155434,11.15906,567
SHAPE00648,46.15554,11.15937,568
SHAPE00648,46.155888,11.160362,569
SHAPE00648,46.155987,11.160646,570
SHAPE00648,46.155987,11.160646,571
SHAPE00648,46.15645,11.161979,572
SHAPE00648,46.15656,11.162271,573
SHAPE00648,46.156647,11.162561,574
SHAPE00648,46.156944,11.163517,575
SHAPE00648,46.157116,11.164107,576
SHAPE00648,46.157257,11.164443,577
SHAPE00648,46.157413,11.164672,578
SHAPE00648,46.15771,11.165582,579
SHAPE00648,46.158306,11.167274,580
SHAPE00648,46.15855,11.168273,581
SHAPE00648,46.158604,11.16847,582
SHAPE00648,46.158726,11.168792,583
SHAPE00648,46.158928,11.169205,584
SHAPE00648,46.15902,11.169391,585
SHAPE00648,46.1591,11.169546,586
SHAPE00648,46.15938,11.170099,587
SHAPE00648,46.159473,11.170283,588
SHAPE00648,46.159565,11.170538,589
SHAPE00648,46.159748,11.171165,590
SHAPE00648,46.159813,11.171413,591
SHAPE00648,46.159813,11.171413,592
SHAPE00648,46.159817,11.171427,593
SHAPE00648,46.15997,11.172084,594
SHAPE00648,46.159985,11.172221,595
SHAPE00648,46.160007,11.172394,596
SHAPE00648,46.16007,11.172674,597
SHAPE00648,46.160114,11.172805,598
SHAPE00648,46.160164,11.172936,599
SHAPE00648,46.160255,11.173079,600
SHAPE00648,46.160545,11.173409,601
SHAPE00648,46.160664,11.173613,602
SHAPE00648,46.16072,11.173797,603
SHAPE00648,46.16076,11.174032,604
SHAPE00648,46.16075,11.174215,605
SHAPE00648,46.160717,11.174396,606
SHAPE00648,46.1601,11.17616,607
SHAPE00648,46.16007,11.176304,608
SHAPE00648,46.16007,11.176474,609
SHAPE00648,46.16009,11.176605,610
SHAPE00648,46.16014,11.17675,611
SHAPE00648,46.160397,11.17734,612
SHAPE00648,46.16092,11.178556,613
SHAPE00648,46.161053,11.178872,614
SHAPE00648,46.161163,11.179052,615
SHAPE00648,46.161293,11.179231,616
SHAPE00648,46.16144,11.17938,617
SHAPE00648,46.16156,11.179482,618
SHAPE00648,46.16168,11.179559,619
SHAPE00648,46.162506,11.179814,620
SHAPE00648,46.163147,11.180011,621
SHAPE00648,46.163452,11.180075,622
SHAPE00648,46.16375,11.180069,623
SHAPE00648,46.164692,11.179921,624
SHAPE00648,46.16533,11.179767,625
SHAPE00648,46.165493,11.179698,626
SHAPE00648,46.165657,11.179626,627
SHAPE00648,46.16583,11.179531,628
SHAPE00648,46.16617,11.179274,629
SHAPE00648,46.16667,11.178799,630
SHAPE00648,46.166782,11.178737,631
SHAPE00648,46.166897,11.178711,632
SHAPE00648,46.167007,11.178727,633
SHAPE00648,46.167114,11.178781,634
SHAPE00648,46.1672,11.178861,635
SHAPE00648,46.16725,11.178945,636
SHAPE00648,46.167297,11.179056,637
SHAPE00648,46.167324,11.179161,638
SHAPE00648,46.167343,11.179301,639
SHAPE00648,46.167347,11.179435,640
SHAPE00648,46.167336,11.179552,641
SHAPE00648,46.167297,11.179691,642
SHAPE00648,46.167233,11.179832,643
SHAPE00648,46.166695,11.180842,644
SHAPE00648,46.166637,11.180956,645
SHAPE00648,46.16637,11.181453,646
SHAPE00648,46.166286,11.181614,647
SHAPE00648,46.166218,11.181733,648
SHAPE00648,46.166157,11.181828,649
SHAPE00648,46.16609,11.181913,650
SHAPE00648,46.166035,11.18197,651
SHAPE00648,46.164135,11.183179,652
SHAPE00648,46.163982,11.183259,653
SHAPE00648,46.16377,11.183311,654
SHAPE00648,46.163548,11.183369,655
SHAPE00648,46.163467,11.183406,656
SHAPE00648,46.163204,11.183588,657
SHAPE00648,46.162956,11.183746,658
SHAPE00648,46.162838,11.183797,659
SHAPE00648,46.162407,11.183917,660
SHAPE00648,46.162006,11.184101,661
SHAPE00648,46.16185,11.184212,662
SHAPE00648,46.16173,11.184333,663
SHAPE00648,46.161617,11.184491,664
SHAPE00648,46.161522,11.184659,665
SHAPE00648,46.161457,11.184837,666
SHAPE00648,46.161415,11.185033,667
SHAPE00648,46.161335,11.18574,668
SHAPE00648,46.161278,11.1862,669
SHAPE00648,46.161255,11.186304,670
SHAPE00648,46.16121,11.186392,671
SHAPE00648,46.160946,11.186737,672
SHAPE00648,46.160816,11.186918,673
SHAPE00648,46.160767,11.186972,674
SHAPE00648,46.16073,11.187031,675
SHAPE00648,46.160667,11.18712,676
SHAPE00648,46.160564,11.187312,677
SHAPE00648,46.160458,11.187487,678
SHAPE00648,46.160404,11.187578,679
SHAPE00648,46.160404,11.187578,680
SHAPE00648,46.16031,11.187756,681
SHAPE00648,46.160213,11.187997,682
SHAPE00648,46.160194,11.188077,683
SHAPE00648,46.160175,11.18819,684
SHAPE00648,46.160168,11.188424,685
SHAPE00648,46.160152,11.188699,686
SHAPE00648,46.160133,11.188912,687
SHAPE00648,46.160095,11.189084,688
SHAPE00648,46.16005,11.189221,689
SHAPE00648,46.159992,11.189342,690
SHAPE00648,46.159866,11.189512,691
SHAPE00648,46.159824,11.189541,692
SHAPE00648,46.159687,11.189638,693
SHAPE00648,46.15961,11.189717,694
SHAPE00648,46.159473,11.189863,695
SHAPE00648,46.159332,11.190122,696
SHAPE00648,46.158913,11.191034,697
SHAPE00648,46.15888,11.191162,698
SHAPE00648,46.15886,11.191328,699
SHAPE00648,46.158848,11.191546,700
SHAPE00648,46.158863,11.191769,701
SHAPE00648,46.15891,11.192,702
SHAPE00648,46.15891,11.192,703
SHAPE00648,46.15896,11.19224,704
SHAPE00648,46.159016,11.19247,705
SHAPE00648,46.159084,11.192689,706
SHAPE00648,46.159172,11.192914,707
SHAPE00648,46.15927,11.193117,708
SHAPE00648,46.15949,11.193416,709
SHAPE00648,46.159737,11.193647,710
SHAPE00648,46.15999,11.193916,711
SHAPE00648,46.16004,11.193966,712
SHAPE00648,46.16016,11.194148,713
SHAPE00648,46.160233,11.194293,714
SHAPE00648,46.160282,11.194491,715
SHAPE00648,46.16029,11.194634,716
SHAPE00648,46.160286,11.194949,717
SHAPE00648,46.16027,11.19535,718
SHAPE00648,46.160275,11.195534,719
SHAPE00648,46.1603,11.195693,720
SHAPE00648,46.16037,11.19593,721
SHAPE00648,46.16061,11.196647,722
SHAPE00648,46.160675,11.1968,723
SHAPE00648,46.16076,11.196943,724
SHAPE00648,46.161137,11.197444,725
SHAPE00648,46.161625,11.198084,726
SHAPE00648,46.161823,11.198414,727
SHAPE00648,46.161823,11.198414,728
SHAPE00648,46.161884,11.198511,729
SHAPE00648,46.16277,11.200097,730
SHAPE00648,46.162872,11.200237,731
SHAPE00648,46.163223,11.200624,732
SHAPE00648,46.16356,11.200944,733
SHAPE00648,46.163677,11.201097,734
SHAPE00648,46.16384,11.201412,735
SHAPE00648,46.163998,11.201733,736
SHAPE00648,46.164204,11.202189,737
SHAPE00648,46.16451,11.202692,738
SHAPE00648,46.165028,11.203525,739
SHAPE00648,46.165028,11.203525,740
SHAPE00648,46.16543,11.204171,741
SHAPE00648,46.165684,11.20461,742
SHAPE00648,46.16575,11.204762,743
SHAPE00648,46.166,11.2055,744
SHAPE00648,46.166096,11.205774,745
SHAPE00648,46.166275,11.206178,746
SHAPE00648,46.166473,11.206574,747
SHAPE00648,46.16699,11.207582,748
SHAPE00648,46.167065,11.207676,749
SHAPE00648,46.16714,11.207743,750
SHAPE00648,46.16736,11.207909,751
SHAPE00648,46.16753,11.20807,752
SHAPE00648,46.16778,11.208362,753
SHAPE00648,46.168507,11.209199,754
SHAPE00648,46.169178,11.209899,755
SHAPE00648,46.169178,11.209899,756
SHAPE00648,46.169334,11.210062,757
SHAPE00648,46.169666,11.21041,758
SHAPE00648,46.16995,11.21073,759
SHAPE00648,46.170105,11.21095,760
SHAPE00648,46.170242,11.211231,761
SHAPE00648,46.170525,11.21191,762
SHAPE00648,46.171024,11.213058,763
SHAPE00648,46.171165,11.213373,764
SHAPE00648,46.17126,11.213523,765
SHAPE00648,46.171402,11.213656,766
SHAPE00648,46.171593,11.213774,767
SHAPE00648,46.17203,11.214026,768
SHAPE00648,46.17213,11.214073,769
SHAPE00648,46.172203,11.214088,770
SHAPE00648,46.17245,11.214093,771
SHAPE00648,46.172577,11.214118,772
SHAPE00648,46.173077,11.214272,773
SHAPE00648,46.173164,11.214272,774
SHAPE00648,46.173244,11.214252,775
SHAPE00648,46.17333,11.214212,776
SHAPE00648,46.17343,11.214151,777
SHAPE00648,46.173576,11.214053,778
SHAPE00648,46.173798,11.213832,779
SHAPE00648,46.173935,11.213658,780
SHAPE00648,46.174038,11.213463,781
SHAPE00648,46.17421,11.213181,782
SHAPE00648,46.174263,11.213099,783
SHAPE00648,46.174343,11.213027,784
SHAPE00648,46.174416,11.212993,785
SHAPE00648,46.174507,11.212976,786
SHAPE00648,46.174595,11.212986,787
SHAPE00648,46.17468,11.213032,788
SHAPE00648,46.174747,11.213098,789
SHAPE00648,46.17481,11.213185,790
SHAPE00648,46.174942,11.213424,791
SHAPE00648,46.175056,11.213645,792
SHAPE00648,46.17508,11.213682,793
SHAPE00648,46.175343,11.214124,794
SHAPE00648,46.175465,11.214337,795
SHAPE00648,46.175518,11.214494,796
SHAPE00648,46.17555,11.214631,797
SHAPE00648,46.175564,11.214781,798
SHAPE00648,46.175568,11.214942,799
SHAPE00648,46.175518,11.215386,800
SHAPE00648,46.175453,11.21563,801
SHAPE00648,46.175365,11.215874,802
SHAPE00648,46.17526,11.216095,803
SHAPE00648,46.175034,11.216491,804
SHAPE00648,46.17476,11.216966,805
SHAPE00648,46.17465,11.217181,806
SHAPE00648,46.174496,11.217587,807
SHAPE00648,46.174477,11.217429,808
SHAPE00648,46.17448,11.217342,809
SHAPE00648,46.17448,11.217342,810
SHAPE00648,46.174477,11.217429,811
SHAPE00648,46.174496,11.217587,812
SHAPE00648,46.174458,11.217723,813
SHAPE00648,46.174435,11.21779,814
SHAPE00648,46.17441,11.217862,815
SHAPE00648,46.17432,11.218174,816
SHAPE00648,46.174294,11.218329,817
SHAPE00648,46.174305,11.218464,818
SHAPE00648,46.174328,11.218597,819
SHAPE00648,46.17436,11.218694,820
SHAPE00648,46.174385,11.218816,821
SHAPE00648,46.174404,11.218901,822
SHAPE00648,46.174526,11.219456,823
SHAPE00648,46.174637,11.219963,824
SHAPE00648,46.17469,11.2202,825
SHAPE00648,46.17475,11.220481,826
SHAPE00648,46.17478,11.220633,827
SHAPE00648,46.174873,11.221039,828
SHAPE00648,46.17492,11.221247,829
SHAPE00648,46.17502,11.221696,830
SHAPE00648,46.17502,11.221696,831
SHAPE00648,46.175068,11.221916,832
SHAPE00648,46.174995,11.221951,833
SHAPE00648,46.174213,11.222388,834
SHAPE00648,46.174297,11.222654,835
SHAPE00648,46.174366,11.222858,836
SHAPE00648,46.174393,11.222953,837
SHAPE00648,46.174202,11.223076,838
SHAPE00648,46.174004,11.223192,839
SHAPE00648,46.173786,11.223332,840
SHAPE00648,46.17367,11.223303,841
SHAPE00648,46.173462,11.223205,842
SHAPE00648,46.173435,11.223183,843
SHAPE00648,46.172916,11.223486,844
SHAPE00648,46.172916,11.223486,845
SHAPE00648,46.173435,11.223183,846
SHAPE00648,46.173462,11.223205,847
SHAPE00648,46.17367,11.223303,848
SHAPE00648,46.173786,11.223332,849
SHAPE00648,46.174004,11.223192,850
SHAPE00648,46.174202,11.223076,851
SHAPE00648,46.174393,11.222953,852
SHAPE00648,46.174442,11.222934,853
SHAPE00648,46.17481,11.222716,854
SHAPE00648,46.17499,11.222608,855
SHAPE00648,46.17506,11.222563,856
SHAPE00648,46.1752,11.222483,857
SHAPE00648,46.17532,11.222858,858
SHAPE00648,46.175354,11.222942,859
SHAPE00648,46.175404,11.22301,860
SHAPE00648,46.1755,11.223087,861
SHAPE00648,46.175526,11.2231,862
SHAPE00648,46.175938,11.22338,863
SHAPE00648,46.176403,11.223661,864
SHAPE00648,46.17676,11.223914,865
SHAPE00648,46.176785,11.223931,866
SHAPE00648,46.17686,11.223987,867
SHAPE00648,46.176956,11.224069,868
SHAPE00648,46.17706,11.224149,869
SHAPE00648,46.177124,11.224223,870
SHAPE00648,46.17717,11.224271,871
SHAPE00648,46.177223,11.224355,872
SHAPE00648,46.177265,11.224409,873
SHAPE00648,46.177624,11.225027,874
SHAPE00648,46.177624,11.225027,875
SHAPE00648,46.177654,11.225078,876
SHAPE00648,46.177704,11.225171,877
SHAPE00648,46.177746,11.225249,878
SHAPE00648,46.178337,11.226302,879
SHAPE00648,46.17839,11.226396,880
SHAPE00648,46.178787,11.227071,881
SHAPE00648,46.17928,11.227938,882
SHAPE00648,46.17941,11.228152,883
SHAPE00648,46.17955,11.228309,884
SHAPE00648,46.17973,11.228423,885
SHAPE00648,46.17991,11.228432,886
SHAPE00648,46.180042,11.228402,887
SHAPE00648,46.18024,11.22832,888
SHAPE00648,46.18024,11.22832,889
SHAPE00648,46.180626,11.228161,890
SHAPE00648,46.18089,11.228068,891
SHAPE00648,46.181023,11.228036,892
SHAPE00648,46.181087,11.228054,893
SHAPE00648,46.181103,11.228133,894
SHAPE00648,46.181137,11.2282,895
SHAPE00648,46.181183,11.228248,896
SHAPE00648,46.18124,11.228271,897
SHAPE00648,46.181282,11.228311,898
SHAPE00648,46.18132,11.228353,899
SHAPE00648,46.18136,11.228434,900
SHAPE00648,46.18138,11.228517,901
SHAPE00648,46.18142,11.228662,902
SHAPE00648,46.181377,11.228848,903
SHAPE00648,46.181362,11.229048,904
SHAPE00648,46.181236,11.229925,905
SHAPE00648,46.18109,11.230742,906
SHAPE00648,46.18106,11.231089,907
SHAPE00648,46.18104,11.231234,908
SHAPE00648,46.181004,11.231637,909
SHAPE00648,46.180992,11.2318,910
SHAPE00648,46.18098,11.23188,911
SHAPE00648,46.18098,11.23188,912
SHAPE00648,46.180946,11.232141,913
SHAPE00648,46.180847,11.232553,914
SHAPE00648,46.18081,11.23269,915
SHAPE00648,46.180664,11.233208,916
SHAPE00648,46.180637,11.23345,917
SHAPE00648,46.180836,11.235045,918
SHAPE00648,46.18085,11.235119,919
SHAPE00648,46.18095,11.235644,920
SHAPE00648,46.18101,11.235966,921
SHAPE00648,46.181034,11.236094,922
SHAPE00648,46.18111,11.236465,923
SHAPE00648,46.181202,11.236782,924
SHAPE00648,46.18127,11.23688,925
SHAPE00648,46.181396,11.237073,926
SHAPE00648,46.181606,11.237494,927
SHAPE00648,46.181698,11.237712,928
SHAPE00648,46.18173,11.237784,929
SHAPE00648,46.18173,11.237784,930
SHAPE00648,46.18175,11.237834,931
SHAPE00648,46.181988,11.238194,932
SHAPE00648,46.182224,11.238624,933
SHAPE00648,46.18243,11.239065,934
SHAPE00648,46.182518,11.239192,935
SHAPE00648,46.182564,11.239283,936
SHAPE00648,46.182594,11.239388,937
SHAPE00648,46.18263,11.23942,938
SHAPE00648,46.18286,11.239581,939
SHAPE00648,46.18305,11.239946,940
SHAPE00648,46.183456,11.240436,941
SHAPE00648,46.183674,11.240716,942
SHAPE00648,46.183723,11.240777,943
SHAPE00648,46.183723,11.240777,944
SHAPE00648,46.183926,11.241021,945
SHAPE00648,46.184242,11.241363,946
SHAPE00648,46.184353,11.241497,947
SHAPE00648,46.184433,11.24159,948
SHAPE00648,46.184544,11.241686,949
SHAPE00648,46.18469,11.24177,950
SHAPE00648,46.18478,11.241806,951
SHAPE00648,46.184937,11.24183,952
SHAPE00648,46.185806,11.24189,953
SHAPE00648,46.185978,11.241901,954
SHAPE00648,46.186085,11.241913,955
SHAPE00648,46.186325,11.241894,956
SHAPE00648,46.18656,11.241944,957
SHAPE00648,46.1872,11.24197,958
SHAPE00648,46.187313,11.242008,959
SHAPE00648,46.187508,11.242089,960
SHAPE00648,46.18864,11.242683,961
SHAPE00648,46.188732,11.242704,962
SHAPE00648,46.188816,11.242699,963
SHAPE00648,46.18912,11.242827,964
SHAPE00648,46.189377,11.243002,965
SHAPE00648,46.189648,11.243252,966
SHAPE00648,46.190224,11.24392,967
SHAPE00648,46.19043,11.24416,968
SHAPE00648,46.19066,11.24442,969
SHAPE00648,46.190937,11.244565,970
SHAPE00648,46.19239,11.245142,971
SHAPE00648,46.19335,11.245513,972
SHAPE00648,46.193558,11.245551,973
SHAPE00648,46.193752,11.245537,974
SHAPE00648,46.19425,11.245346,975
SHAPE00648,46.194817,11.245128,976
SHAPE00648,46.195316,11.24495,977
SHAPE00648,46.195683,11.244835,978
SHAPE00648,46.195858,11.244823,979
SHAPE00648,46.195988,11.244884,980
SHAPE00648,46.196037,11.244947,981
SHAPE00648,46.196102,11.245032,982
SHAPE00648,46.196148,11.245147,983
SHAPE00648,46.19618,11.245289,984
SHAPE00648,46.196182,11.245625,985
SHAPE00648,46.196182,11.245901,986
SHAPE00648,46.196228,11.246204,987
SHAPE00648,46.1963,11.246347,988
SHAPE00648,46.196484,11.246518,989
SHAPE00648,46.196533,11.246532,990
SHAPE00648,46.196915,11.246621,991
SHAPE00648,46.197033,11.246638,992
SHAPE00648,46.197033,11.246638,993
SHAPE00648,46.197327,11.24668,994
SHAPE00648,46.197662,11.246675,995
SHAPE00648,46.19821,11.246665,996
SHAPE00648,46.19861,11.246658,997
SHAPE00648,46.19933,11.246668,998
SHAPE00648,46.202835,11.247075,999
SHAPE00648,46.20311,11.247123,1000
SHAPE00648,46.20339,11.247202,1001
SHAPE00648,46.203568,11.247309,1002
SHAPE00648,46.204174,11.247782,1003
SHAPE00648,46.2043,11.247825,1004
SHAPE00648,46.204464,11.247822,1005
SHAPE00648,46.204716,11.247739,1006
SHAPE00648,46.204865,11.247731,1007
SHAPE00648,46.20497,11.247794,1008
SHAPE00648,46.205105,11.247917,1009
SHAPE00648,46.205196,11.248094,1010
SHAPE00648,46.205242,11.248305,1011
SHAPE00648,46.205242,11.248546,1012
SHAPE00648,46.205112,11.24986,1013
SHAPE00648,46.20514,11.250154,1014
SHAPE00648,46.20521,11.250392,1015
SHAPE00648,46.205284,11.250549,1016
SHAPE00648,46.205395,11.250672,1017
SHAPE00648,46.207333,11.252147,1018
SHAPE00648,46.208214,11.252522,1019
SHAPE00648,46.208458,11.252675,1020
SHAPE00648,46.209312,11.253546,1021
SHAPE00648,46.20948,11.253699,1022
SHAPE00648,46.209667,11.25374,1023
SHAPE00648,46.209965,11.253781,1024
SHAPE00648,46.21027,11.253758,1025
SHAPE00648,46.210358,11.253778,1026
SHAPE00648,46.210426,11.253841,1027
SHAPE00648,46.21048,11.253946,1028
SHAPE00648,46.210518,11.254089,1029
SHAPE00648,46.210506,11.254284,1030
SHAPE00648,46.210457,11.254423,1031
SHAPE00648,46.210403,11.254513,1032
SHAPE00648,46.21031,11.254623,1033
SHAPE00648,46.209064,11.255404,1034
SHAPE00648,46.208534,11.256234,1035
SHAPE00648,46.208344,11.256341,1036
SHAPE00648,46.20802,11.256523,1037
SHAPE00648,46.20802,11.256523,1038
SHAPE00648,46.207718,11.256694,1039
SHAPE00648,46.20762,11.256748,1040
SHAPE00648,46.207386,11.257037,1041
SHAPE00648,46.207275,11.25729,1042
SHAPE00648,46.207184,11.257737,1043
SHAPE00648,46.207115,11.258997,1044
SHAPE00648,46.207127,11.259351,1045
SHAPE00648,46.20718,11.260863,1046
SHAPE00648,46.20712,11.262066,1047
SHAPE00648,46.20712,11.262066,1048
SHAPE00648,46.207066,11.263124,1049
SHAPE00648,46.20712,11.263956,1050
SHAPE00648,46.20713,11.264457,1051
SHAPE00648,46.207035,11.265307,1052
SHAPE00648,46.206974,11.265596,1053
SHAPE00648,46.20696,11.265645,1054
SHAPE00648,46.20684,11.265965,1055
SHAPE00648,46.206833,11.265985,1056
SHAPE00648,46.20682,11.266021,1057
SHAPE00648,46.206783,11.266132,1058
SHAPE00648,46.20678,11.266317,1059
SHAPE00648,46.206814,11.266452,1060
SHAPE00648,46.206814,11.266452,1061
SHAPE00648,46.206833,11.266527,1062
SHAPE00648,46.20696,11.266681,1063
SHAPE00648,46.207146,11.26681,1064
SHAPE00648,46.207245,11.266887,1065
SHAPE00648,46.20751,11.267201,1066
SHAPE00648,46.20761,11.267395,1067
SHAPE00648,46.20764,11.267456,1068
SHAPE00648,46.207767,11.26771,1069
SHAPE00648,46.20789,11.268218,1070
SHAPE00648,46.208202,11.268871,1071
SHAPE00648,46.20838,11.26905,1072
SHAPE00648,46.208836,11.269355,1073
SHAPE00648,46.20893,11.269497,1074
SHAPE00648,46.208973,11.269682,1075
SHAPE00648,46.20896,11.26988,1076
SHAPE00648,46.208675,11.27075,1077
SHAPE00648,46.208668,11.271073,1078
SHAPE00648,46.208714,11.271301,1079
SHAPE00648,46.20903,11.272139,1080
SHAPE00648,46.209145,11.272338,1081
SHAPE00648,46.209763,11.272956,1082
SHAPE00648,46.209892,11.273022,1083
SHAPE00648,46.210045,11.273055,1084
SHAPE00648,46.21021,11.273046,1085
SHAPE00648,46.210583,11.273026,1086
SHAPE00648,46.210728,11.272901,1087
SHAPE00648,46.21082,11.272754,1088
SHAPE00648,46.210907,11.272482,1089
SHAPE00648,46.210907,11.272482,1090
SHAPE00648,46.21095,11.272353,1091
SHAPE00648,46.211037,11.272087,1092
SHAPE00648,46.21116,11.271918,1093
SHAPE00648,46.211277,11.271815,1094
SHAPE00648,46.211933,11.271367,1095
SHAPE00648,46.21205,11.271319,1096
SHAPE00648,46.212605,11.271262,1097
SHAPE00648,46.212757,11.271225,1098
SHAPE00648,46.212883,11.271125,1099
SHAPE00648,46.21342,11.270385,1100
SHAPE00648,46.213573,11.270244,1101
SHAPE00648,46.21372,11.270177,1102
SHAPE00648,46.215046,11.269963,1103
SHAPE00648,46.21519,11.269971,1104
SHAPE00648,46.21529,11.270018,1105
SHAPE00648,46.215446,11.270143,1106
SHAPE00648,46.215557,11.270289,1107
SHAPE00648,46.215607,11.270411,1108
SHAPE00648,46.21566,11.270693,1109
SHAPE00648,46.21565,11.270924,1110
SHAPE00648,46.21547,11.271586,1111
SHAPE00648,46.21542,11.271883,1112
SHAPE00648,46.215355,11.272509,1113
SHAPE00648,46.215267,11.272831,1114
SHAPE00648,46.21518,11.273076,1115
SHAPE00648,46.214756,11.273976,1116
SHAPE00648,46.214622,11.274217,1117
SHAPE00648,46.21454,11.274544,1118
SHAPE00648,46.21453,11.275159,1119
SHAPE00648,46.21448,11.275878,1120
SHAPE00648,46.21437,11.276375,1121
SHAPE00648,46.214104,11.277325,1122
SHAPE00648,46.214058,11.27783,1123
SHAPE00648,46.214073,11.27816,1124
SHAPE00648,46.21411,11.278524,1125
SHAPE00648,46.214428,11.279572,1126
SHAPE00648,46.214874,11.280996,1127
SHAPE00648,46.215054,11.281326,1128
SHAPE00648,46.215282,11.281545,1129
SHAPE00648,46.215702,11.281781,1130
SHAPE00648,46.216057,11.282133,1131
SHAPE00648,46.217163,11.283783,1132
SHAPE00648,46.21728,11.283979,1133
SHAPE00648,46.217373,11.284194,1134
SHAPE00648,46.21743,11.2844,1135
SHAPE00648,46.21747,11.284635,1136
SHAPE00648,46.21747,11.28574,1137
SHAPE00648,46.2175,11.286011,1138
SHAPE00648,46.217552,11.286256,1139
SHAPE00648,46.21773,11.286687,1140
SHAPE00648,46.218002,11.287663,1141
SHAPE00648,46.218006,11.288082,1142
SHAPE00648,46.217987,11.288114,1143
SHAPE00648,46.21798,11.288152,1144
SHAPE00648,46.21798,11.288191,1145
SHAPE00648,46.217987,11.288229,1146
SHAPE00648,46.217976,11.288298,1147
SHAPE00648,46.217964,11.288384,1148
SHAPE00648,46.217987,11.288549,1149
SHAPE00648,46.21803,11.288655,1150
SHAPE00648,46.218536,11.290071,1151
SHAPE00648,46.2186,11.29027,1152
SHAPE00648,46.218643,11.290481,1153
SHAPE00648,46.21877,11.291148,1154
SHAPE00648,46.218933,11.29165,1155
SHAPE00648,46.219025,11.291862,1156
SHAPE00648,46.21924,11.292334,1157
SHAPE00648,46.21946,11.292822,1158
SHAPE00648,46.219524,11.292918,1159
SHAPE00648,46.21958,11.292978,1160
SHAPE00648,46.219643,11.293025,1161
SHAPE00648,46.219692,11.29307,1162
SHAPE00648,46.219692,11.29307,1163
SHAPE00648,46.219707,11.293084,1164
SHAPE00648,46.21976,11.293149,1165
SHAPE00648,46.21981,11.293208,1166
SHAPE00648,46.219883,11.293351,1167
SHAPE00648,46.219967,11.293549,1168
SHAPE00648,46.22006,11.293742,1169
SHAPE00648,46.220078,11.293792,1170
SHAPE00648,46.220146,11.293938,1171
SHAPE00648,46.22019,11.29401,1172
SHAPE00648,46.220222,11.294076,1173
SHAPE00648,46.220253,11.294115,1174
SHAPE00648,46.22028,11.294137,1175
SHAPE00648,46.220337,11.29417,1176
SHAPE00648,46.220455,11.294222,1177
SHAPE00648,46.220673,11.294294,1178
SHAPE00648,46.22101,11.294427,1179
SHAPE00648,46.22107,11.29446,1180
SHAPE00648,46.22113,11.294516,1181
SHAPE00648,46.221172,11.294588,1182
SHAPE00648,46.22125,11.294726,1183
SHAPE00648,46.221256,11.294729,1184
SHAPE00648,46.221313,11.294757,1185
SHAPE00648,46.221382,11.294655,1186
SHAPE00648,46.22144,11.29435,1187
SHAPE00648,46.22158,11.293892,1188
SHAPE00648,46.22167,11.293906,1189
SHAPE00648,46.22167,11.293906,1190
SHAPE00648,46.222195,11.293992,1191
SHAPE00648,46.222298,11.29395,1192
SHAPE00648,46.222866,11.293923,1193
SHAPE00648,46.223145,11.293628,1194
SHAPE00648,46.223305,11.293427,1195
SHAPE00648,46.2239,11.293339,1196
SHAPE00648,46.224037,11.293352,1197
SHAPE00648,46.224426,11.293454,1198
SHAPE00648,46.22458,11.293486,1199
SHAPE00648,46.224766,11.293567,1200
SHAPE00648,46.22543,11.293903,1201
SHAPE00648,46.22558,11.293983,1202
SHAPE00648,46.225693,11.294025,1203
SHAPE00648,46.225857,11.29401,1204
SHAPE00648,46.226116,11.293885,1205
SHAPE00648,46.2262,11.293851,1206
SHAPE00648,46.226337,11.293897,1207
SHAPE00648,46.226505,11.294005,1208
SHAPE00648,46.226658,11.294079,1209
SHAPE00648,46.226856,11.294106,1210
SHAPE00648,46.227062,11.294067,1211
SHAPE00648,46.227165,11.294023,1212
SHAPE00648,46.227795,11.293616,1213
SHAPE00648,46.227886,11.293486,1214
SHAPE00648,46.227913,11.293388,1215
SHAPE00648,46.227905,11.293242,1216
SHAPE00648,46.22772,11.29266,1217
SHAPE00648,46.22774,11.2923,1218
SHAPE00648,46.22784,11.292117,1219
SHAPE00648,46.228085,11.291964,1220
SHAPE00648,46.228485,11.291928,1221
SHAPE00648,46.228756,11.292035,1222
SHAPE00648,46.228867,11.292111,1223
SHAPE00648,46.22905,11.292276,1224
SHAPE00648,46.22931,11.292621,1225
SHAPE00648,46.22943,11.292855,1226
SHAPE00648,46.229527,11.293125,1227
SHAPE00648,46.229538,11.293317,1228
SHAPE00648,46.229527,11.293542,1229
SHAPE00648,46.229485,11.293742,1230
SHAPE00648,46.229412,11.294024,1231
SHAPE00648,46.22937,11.294309,1232
SHAPE00648,46.229362,11.29453,1233
SHAPE00648,46.229393,11.295373,1234
SHAPE00648,46.229378,11.295497,1235
SHAPE00648,46.229336,11.295688,1236
SHAPE00648,46.229233,11.295975,1237
SHAPE00648,46.228977,11.296603,1238
SHAPE00648,46.228813,11.296914,1239
SHAPE00648,46.2285,11.297225,1240
SHAPE00648,46.228477,11.297499,1241
SHAPE00648,46.22837,11.297748,1242
SHAPE00648,46.22828,11.298182,1243
SHAPE00648,46.22789,11.299212,1244
SHAPE00648,46.227917,11.299655,1245
SHAPE00648,46.228115,11.301102,1246
SHAPE00648,46.22824,11.30131,1247
SHAPE00648,46.22835,11.301343,1248
SHAPE00648,46.22842,11.301273,1249
SHAPE00648,46.228703,11.300989,1250
SHAPE00648,46.22907,11.300648,1251
SHAPE00648,46.229103,11.300623,1252
SHAPE00648,46.22932,11.300466,1253
SHAPE00648,46.229527,11.300402,1254
SHAPE00648,46.229603,11.300377,1255
SHAPE00648,46.22963,11.300369,1256
SHAPE00648,46.229733,11.300369,1257
SHAPE00648,46.22981,11.300369,1258
SHAPE00648,46.22998,11.300464,1259
SHAPE00648,46.23002,11.300376,1260
SHAPE00648,46.230015,11.300149,1261
SHAPE00648,46.229977,11.299887,1262
SHAPE00648,46.22994,11.299648,1263
SHAPE00648,46.22989,11.299151,1264
SHAPE00648,46.22991,11.298747,1265
SHAPE00648,46.229916,11.298687,1266
SHAPE00648,46.229942,11.298566,1267
SHAPE00648,46.22997,11.298521,1268
SHAPE00648,46.22998,11.298501,1269
SHAPE00648,46.230034,11.29837,1270
SHAPE00648,46.230034,11.298281,1271
SHAPE00648,46.23,11.298198,1272
SHAPE00648,46.22997,11.298152,1273
SHAPE00648,46.229923,11.298108,1274
SHAPE00648,46.229584,11.298137,1275
SHAPE00648,46.229477,11.298148,1276
SHAPE00648,46.229424,11.298153,1277
SHAPE00648,46.229416,11.298223,1278
SHAPE00648,46.22941,11.298247,1279
SHAPE00648,46.22941,11.298247,1280
SHAPE00648,46.229416,11.298223,1281
SHAPE00648,46.229424,11.298153,1282
SHAPE00648,46.229477,11.298148,1283
SHAPE00648,46.229584,11.298137,1284
SHAPE00648,46.229923,11.298108,1285
SHAPE00648,46.22997,11.298152,1286
SHAPE00648,46.23,11.298198,1287
SHAPE00648,46.230034,11.298281,1288
SHAPE00648,46.2301,11.298291,1289
SHAPE00648,46.230145,11.298342,1290
SHAPE00648,46.230206,11.29848,1291
SHAPE00648,46.230247,11.298646,1292
SHAPE00648,46.230328,11.298779,1293
SHAPE00648,46.23043,11.298745,1294
SHAPE00648,46.23052,11.298813,1295
SHAPE00648,46.230606,11.298801,1296
SHAPE00648,46.23061,11.298867,1297
SHAPE00648,46.23066,11.298978,1298
SHAPE00648,46.230762,11.299141,1299
SHAPE00648,46.23081,11.299273,1300
SHAPE00648,46.230892,11.299654,1301
SHAPE00648,46.230927,11.29989,1302
SHAPE00648,46.230972,11.300339,1303
SHAPE00648,46.231003,11.300646,1304
SHAPE00648,46.23108,11.300798,1305
SHAPE00648,46.23117,11.300843,1306
SHAPE00648,46.23123,11.300867,1307
SHAPE00648,46.231266,11.300908,1308
SHAPE00648,46.23128,11.300983,1309
SHAPE00648,46.23127,11.301064,1310
SHAPE00648,46.23121,11.301117,1311
SHAPE00648,46.231388,11.301054,1312
SHAPE00648,46.231495,11.301092,1313
SHAPE00648,46.23159,11.301122,1314
SHAPE00648,46.231762,11.301287,1315
SHAPE00648,46.231903,11.301414,1316
SHAPE00648,46.232136,11.301536,1317
SHAPE00648,46.232533,11.301847,1318
SHAPE00648,46.232723,11.302011,1319
SHAPE00648,46.232822,11.302074,1320
SHAPE00648,46.23294,11.302082,1321
SHAPE00648,46.233196,11.302082,1322
SHAPE00648,46.233242,11.302105,1323
SHAPE00648,46.23327,11.302196,1324
SHAPE00648,46.233284,11.30231,1325
SHAPE00648,46.2333,11.302542,1326
SHAPE00648,46.233353,11.302691,1327
SHAPE00648,46.23354,11.302858,1328
SHAPE00648,46.233624,11.303004,1329
SHAPE00648,46.233665,11.303191,1330
SHAPE00648,46.233692,11.303314,1331
SHAPE00648,46.2339,11.303617,1332
SHAPE00648,46.234077,11.30406,1333
SHAPE00648,46.23426,11.304573,1334
SHAPE00648,46.234535,11.305088,1335
SHAPE00648,46.234814,11.305376,1336
SHAPE00648,46.235004,11.305397,1337
SHAPE00648,46.235226,11.305311,1338
SHAPE00648,46.235344,11.305053,1339
SHAPE00648,46.23564,11.304989,1340
SHAPE00648,46.236126,11.305049,1341
SHAPE00648,46.236244,11.305117,1342
SHAPE00648,46.236324,11.305204,1343
SHAPE00648,46.23635,11.305352,1344
SHAPE00648,46.23633,11.30555,1345
SHAPE00648,46.236263,11.305723,1346
SHAPE00648,46.23622,11.306197,1347
SHAPE00648,46.236217,11.306334,1348
SHAPE00648,46.236103,11.3066,1349
SHAPE00648,46.236034,11.306882,1350
SHAPE00648,46.235966,11.307456,1351
SHAPE00648,46.235977,11.307695,1352
SHAPE00648,46.23602,11.307814,1353
SHAPE00648,46.236103,11.307876,1354
SHAPE00648,46.236313,11.307979,1355
SHAPE00648,46.236374,11.308061,1356
SHAPE00648,46.236416,11.30819,1357
SHAPE00648,46.236477,11.308366,1358
SHAPE00648,46.236492,11.308553,1359
SHAPE00648,46.23637,11.309264,1360
SHAPE00648,46.236362,11.309443,1361
SHAPE00648,46.236397,11.309637,1362
SHAPE00648,46.23705,11.311202,1363
SHAPE00648,46.237186,11.311468,1364
SHAPE00648,46.237354,11.311728,1365
SHAPE00648,46.237576,11.311994,1366
SHAPE00648,46.23787,11.31227,1367
SHAPE00648,46.23815,11.312504,1368
SHAPE00648,46.238453,11.312673,1369
SHAPE00648,46.238605,11.312799,1370
SHAPE00648,46.23881,11.312983,1371
SHAPE00648,46.239014,11.313083,1372
SHAPE00648,46.239227,11.313125,1373
SHAPE00648,46.239662,11.31312,1374
SHAPE00648,46.23986,11.313164,1375
SHAPE00648,46.24015,11.313315,1376
SHAPE00648,46.240395,11.313402,1377
SHAPE00648,46.240532,11.313401,1378
SHAPE00648,46.240658,11.313363,1379
SHAPE00648,46.24151,11.313023,1380
SHAPE00648,46.2417,11.312958,1381
SHAPE00648,46.2419,11.312953,1382
SHAPE00648,46.242176,11.31306,1383
SHAPE00648,46.242397,11.313104,1384
SHAPE00648,46.24308,11.313078,1385
SHAPE00648,46.24334,11.313069,1386
SHAPE00648,46.2436,11.313134,1387
SHAPE00648,46.243824,11.313248,1388
SHAPE00648,46.244057,11.313432,1389
SHAPE00648,46.244217,11.313601,1390
SHAPE00648,46.24433,11.313777,1391
SHAPE00648,46.244404,11.31402,1392
SHAPE00648,46.244442,11.314387,1393
SHAPE00648,46.244514,11.314607,1394
SHAPE00648,46.24462,11.314755,1395
SHAPE00648,46.244747,11.314867,1396
SHAPE00648,46.244987,11.315062,1397
SHAPE00648,46.245834,11.316051,1398
SHAPE00648,46.24609,11.31632,1399
SHAPE00648,46.24632,11.316452,1400
SHAPE00648,46.2471,11.316671,1401
SHAPE00648,46.247234,11.316783,1402
SHAPE00648,46.247322,11.316989,1403
SHAPE00648,46.24741,11.317167,1404
SHAPE00648,46.247726,11.317645,1405
SHAPE00648,46.247814,11.317793,1406
SHAPE00648,46.24788,11.317983,1407
SHAPE00648,46.247906,11.318148,1408
SHAPE00648,46.247902,11.318492,1409
SHAPE00648,46.24792,11.318761,1410
SHAPE00648,46.24795,11.318966,1411
SHAPE00648,46.2485,11.320733,1412
SHAPE00648,46.24855,11.320951,1413
SHAPE00648,46.248585,11.321168,1414
SHAPE00648,46.248665,11.321744,1415
SHAPE00648,46.248833,11.322165,1416
SHAPE00648,46.248943,11.322334,1417
SHAPE00648,46.249035,11.322412,1418
SHAPE00648,46.24913,11.32242,1419
SHAPE00648,46.24926,11.322408,1420
SHAPE00648,46.24938,11.322382,1421
SHAPE00648,46.24949,11.322371,1422
SHAPE00648,46.249577,11.322381,1423
SHAPE00648,46.249676,11.32241,1424
SHAPE00648,46.24991,11.322526,1425
SHAPE00648,46.250286,11.322838,1426
SHAPE00648,46.250626,11.323287,1427
SHAPE00648,46.25095,11.323588,1428
SHAPE00648,46.251434,11.323808,1429
SHAPE00648,46.25213,11.324123,1430
SHAPE00648,46.252563,11.324251,1431
SHAPE00648,46.252995,11.324281,1432
SHAPE00648,46.253143,11.324348,1433
SHAPE00648,46.253296,11.324505,1434
SHAPE00648,46.253452,11.324741,1435
SHAPE00648,46.25349,11.324943,1436
SHAPE00648,46.253487,11.325442,1437
SHAPE00648,46.253506,11.32566,1438
SHAPE00648,46.253544,11.325831,1439
SHAPE00648,46.253635,11.325939,1440
SHAPE00648,46.253735,11.325954,1441
SHAPE00648,46.253933,11.325896,1442
SHAPE00648,46.25439,11.325683,1443
SHAPE00648,46.25459,11.325529,1444
SHAPE00648,46.254974,11.32484,1445
SHAPE00648,46.255432,11.324237,1446
SHAPE00648,46.255623,11.324109,1447
SHAPE00648,46.25576,11.324108,1448
SHAPE00648,46.255917,11.324173,1449
SHAPE00648,46.256065,11.324307,1450
SHAPE00648,46.256172,11.324567,1451
SHAPE00648,46.25621,11.325416,1452
SHAPE00648,46.256226,11.325625,1453
SHAPE00648,46.25624,11.325884,1454
SHAPE00648,46.25623,11.326158,1455
SHAPE00648,46.256203,11.326356,1456
SHAPE00648,46.256165,11.326534,1457
SHAPE00648,46.256077,11.326884,1458
SHAPE00648,46.255997,11.327132,1459
SHAPE00648,46.255787,11.32793,1460
SHAPE00648,46.255585,11.328555,1461
SHAPE00648,46.255535,11.328761,1462
SHAPE00648,46.255558,11.328973,1463
SHAPE00648,46.255672,11.329109,1464
SHAPE00648,46.255806,11.329285,1465
SHAPE00648,46.256126,11.3296,1466
SHAPE00648,46.256374,11.329745,1467
SHAPE00648,46.256725,11.329798,1468
SHAPE00648,46.257042,11.329781,1469
SHAPE00648,46.257305,11.329735,1470
SHAPE00648,46.25762,11.329691,1471
SHAPE00648,46.25796,11.329687,1472
SHAPE00648,46.258083,11.329737,1473
SHAPE00648,46.258156,11.32987,1474
SHAPE00648,46.258144,11.330018,1475
SHAPE00648,46.258057,11.330328,1476
SHAPE00648,46.257877,11.330692,1477
SHAPE00648,46.257477,11.331227,1478
SHAPE00648,46.257298,11.331473,1479
SHAPE00648,46.256985,11.3319,1480
SHAPE00648,46.256924,11.332054,1481
SHAPE00648,46.256878,11.332319,1482
SHAPE00648,46.256874,11.332718,1483
SHAPE00648,46.256924,11.332887,1484
SHAPE00648,46.256924,11.332887,1485
SHAPE00648,46.256973,11.333065,1486
SHAPE00648,46.257225,11.333435,1487
SHAPE00648,46.25742,11.333559,1488
SHAPE00648,46.257732,11.333886,1489
SHAPE00648,46.258,11.33424,1490
SHAPE00648,46.258274,11.334695,1491
SHAPE00648,46.258595,11.335323,1492
SHAPE00648,46.258755,11.335839,1493
SHAPE00648,46.25888,11.336157,1494
SHAPE00648,46.258976,11.336496,1495
SHAPE00648,46.259052,11.336695,1496
SHAPE00648,46.25909,11.336809,1497
SHAPE00648,46.2591,11.336948,1498
SHAPE00648,46.259087,11.337063,1499
SHAPE00648,46.259003,11.337281,1500
SHAPE00648,46.258934,11.337439,1501
SHAPE00648,46.258873,11.337649,1502
SHAPE00648,46.258877,11.337901,1503
SHAPE00648,46.25891,11.338101,1504
SHAPE00648,46.259026,11.338372,1505
SHAPE00648,46.259235,11.338701,1506
SHAPE00648,46.25961,11.339183,1507
SHAPE00648,46.259666,11.339327,1508
SHAPE00648,46.259697,11.339453,1509
SHAPE00648,46.259663,11.339628,1510
SHAPE00648,46.2595,11.33998,1511
SHAPE00648,46.25944,11.340187,1512
SHAPE00648,46.25944,11.340483,1513
SHAPE00648,46.259533,11.340979,1514
SHAPE00648,46.259594,11.341209,1515
SHAPE00648,46.259693,11.341289,1516
SHAPE00648,46.25986,11.341646,1517
SHAPE00648,46.260025,11.341868,1518
SHAPE00648,46.260143,11.341973,1519
SHAPE00648,46.260822,11.34253,1520
SHAPE00648,46.26091,11.342571,1521
SHAPE00648,46.26114,11.342707,1522
SHAPE00648,46.262165,11.343351,1523
SHAPE00648,46.26224,11.343382,1524
SHAPE00648,46.26229,11.343326,1525
SHAPE00648,46.262314,11.343242,1526
SHAPE00648,46.262295,11.343148,1527
SHAPE00648,46.262203,11.343042,1528
SHAPE00648,46.26205,11.342889,1529
SHAPE00648,46.261143,11.342065,1530
SHAPE00648,46.261017,11.341953,1531
SHAPE00648,46.26057,11.341365,1532
SHAPE00648,46.26031,11.34097,1533
SHAPE00648,46.26025,11.340691,1534
SHAPE00648,46.260338,11.340056,1535
SHAPE00648,46.26046,11.339694,1536
SHAPE00648,46.26056,11.339343,1537
SHAPE00648,46.260544,11.338985,1538
SHAPE00648,46.260525,11.338907,1539
SHAPE00648,46.260426,11.3386,1540
SHAPE00648,46.260136,11.337635,1541
SHAPE00648,46.26013,11.337517,1542
SHAPE00648,46.260174,11.33744,1543
SHAPE00648,46.26025,11.337453,1544
SHAPE00648,46.260345,11.337564,1545
SHAPE00648,46.260723,11.338364,1546
SHAPE00648,46.260757,11.33844,1547
SHAPE00648,46.260807,11.338679,1548
SHAPE00648,46.2608,11.338878,1549
SHAPE00648,46.260784,11.339074,1550
SHAPE00648,46.260796,11.339299,1551
SHAPE00648,46.260876,11.339505,1552
SHAPE00648,46.261425,11.340589,1553
SHAPE00648,46.261543,11.34078,1554
SHAPE00648,46.261814,11.34094,1555
SHAPE00648,46.26246,11.341188,1556
SHAPE00648,46.262703,11.34123,1557
SHAPE00648,46.26297,11.341173,1558
SHAPE00648,46.263165,11.341096,1559
SHAPE00648,46.263252,11.341065,1560
SHAPE00648,46.263332,11.340944,1561
SHAPE00648,46.263325,11.34084,1562
SHAPE00648,46.263256,11.340787,1563
SHAPE00648,46.263233,11.340802,1564
SHAPE00648,46.26321,11.340812,1565
SHAPE00648,46.263016,11.340997,1566
SHAPE00648,46.262882,11.341025,1567
SHAPE00648,46.26274,11.340921,1568
SHAPE00648,46.262264,11.340448,1569
SHAPE00648,46.262077,11.340268,1570
SHAPE00648,46.261955,11.340129,1571
SHAPE00648,46.261864,11.339959,1572
SHAPE00648,46.261833,11.339614,1573
SHAPE00648,46.26188,11.339393,1574
SHAPE00648,46.26197,11.339201,1575
SHAPE00648,46.262257,11.338945,1576
SHAPE00648,46.26247,11.338777,1577
SHAPE00648,46.262646,11.338922,1578
SHAPE00648,46.262745,11.339008,1579
SHAPE00648,46.262745,11.33945,1580
SHAPE00648,46.262745,11.33945,1581
SHAPE00648,46.262745,11.339008,1582
SHAPE00648,46.262646,11.338922,1583
SHAPE00648,46.26247,11.338777,1584
SHAPE00648,46.262257,11.338945,1585
SHAPE00648,46.26197,11.339201,1586
SHAPE00648,46.26188,11.339393,1587
SHAPE00648,46.261833,11.339614,1588
SHAPE00648,46.261864,11.339959,1589
SHAPE00648,46.261955,11.340129,1590
SHAPE00648,46.262077,11.340268,1591
SHAPE00648,46.262264,11.340448,1592
SHAPE00648,46.26274,11.340921,1593
SHAPE00648,46.262882,11.341025,1594
SHAPE00648,46.263016,11.340997,1595
SHAPE00648,46.26321,11.340812,1596
SHAPE00648,46.263233,11.340802,1597
SHAPE00648,46.263256,11.340787,1598
SHAPE00648,46.263325,11.34084,1599
SHAPE00648,46.263332,11.340944,1600
SHAPE00648,46.263252,11.341065,1601
SHAPE00648,46.263165,11.341096,1602
SHAPE00648,46.26297,11.341173,1603
SHAPE00648,46.262703,11.34123,1604
SHAPE00648,46.26246,11.341188,1605
SHAPE00648,46.261814,11.34094,1606
SHAPE00648,46.261543,11.34078,1607
SHAPE00648,46.261425,11.340589,1608
SHAPE00648,46.26107,11.339889,1609
SHAPE00648,46.26107,11.339889,1610
SHAPE00648,46.260876,11.339505,1611
SHAPE00648,46.260796,11.339299,1612
SHAPE00648,46.260784,11.339074,1613
SHAPE00648,46.2608,11.338878,1614
SHAPE00648,46.260807,11.338679,1615
SHAPE00648,46.260757,11.33844,1616
SHAPE00648,46.260723,11.338364,1617
SHAPE00648,46.260345,11.337564,1618
SHAPE00648,46.26025,11.337453,1619
SHAPE00648,46.260174,11.33744,1620
SHAPE00648,46.26013,11.337517,1621
SHAPE00648,46.260136,11.337635,1622
SHAPE00648,46.260426,11.3386,1623
SHAPE00648,46.260525,11.338907,1624
SHAPE00648,46.260544,11.338985,1625
SHAPE00648,46.26056,11.339343,1626
SHAPE00648,46.26046,11.339694,1627
SHAPE00648,46.260338,11.340056,1628
SHAPE00648,46.26025,11.340691,1629
SHAPE00648,46.26031,11.34097,1630
SHAPE00648,46.26057,11.341365,1631
SHAPE00648,46.261017,11.341953,1632
SHAPE00648,46.261143,11.342065,1633
SHAPE00648,46.26205,11.342889,1634
SHAPE00648,46.262203,11.343042,1635
SHAPE00648,46.262295,11.343148,1636
SHAPE00648,46.262314,11.343242,1637
SHAPE00648,46.26229,11.343326,1638
SHAPE00648,46.26224,11.343382,1639
SHAPE00648,46.262165,11.343351,1640
SHAPE00648,46.261784,11.343112,1641
SHAPE00648,46.261784,11.343112,1642
SHAPE00648,46.26114,11.342707,1643
SHAPE00648,46.26091,11.342571,1644
SHAPE00648,46.260822,11.34253,1645
SHAPE00648,46.260765,11.342592,1646
SHAPE00648,46.26075,11.342696,1647
SHAPE00648,46.260788,11.342776,1648
SHAPE00648,46.26088,11.342813,1649
SHAPE00648,46.261032,11.342831,1650
SHAPE00648,46.261105,11.342863,1651
SHAPE00648,46.2612,11.342979,1652
SHAPE00648,46.261257,11.343137,1653
SHAPE00648,46.261295,11.343422,1654
SHAPE00648,46.26132,11.343571,1655
SHAPE00648,46.26135,11.343681,1656
SHAPE00648,46.261402,11.343835,1657
SHAPE00648,46.26153,11.343915,1658
SHAPE00648,46.261932,11.343964,1659
SHAPE00648,46.26206,11.343985,1660
SHAPE00648,46.26206,11.343985,1661
SHAPE00648,46.262154,11.344,1662
SHAPE00648,46.262268,11.344019,1663
SHAPE00648,46.262352,11.344059,1664
SHAPE00648,46.26242,11.344159,1665
SHAPE00648,46.26247,11.344152,1666
SHAPE00648,46.262653,11.344044,1667
SHAPE00648,46.26283,11.343813,1668
SHAPE00648,46.26344,11.342897,1669
SHAPE00648,46.264473,11.342445,1670
SHAPE00648,46.264763,11.342345,1671
SHAPE00648,46.265575,11.3424,1672
SHAPE00648,46.26627,11.342403,1673
SHAPE00648,46.266518,11.342475,1674
SHAPE00648,46.266632,11.342528,1675
SHAPE00648,46.266663,11.342566,1676
SHAPE00648,46.266785,11.342718,1677
SHAPE00648,46.266907,11.342949,1678
SHAPE00648,46.266994,11.343148,1679
SHAPE00648,46.267063,11.343413,1680
SHAPE00648,46.267094,11.34366,1681
SHAPE00648,46.267044,11.344041,1682
SHAPE00648,46.266964,11.34429,1683
SHAPE00648,46.26684,11.344561,1684
SHAPE00648,46.266747,11.344693,1685
SHAPE00648,46.266098,11.34547,1686
SHAPE00648,46.26593,11.345669,1687
SHAPE00648,46.26578,11.346089,1688
SHAPE00648,46.265705,11.346771,1689
SHAPE00648,46.26562,11.347618,1690
SHAPE00648,46.26555,11.348425,1691
SHAPE00648,46.26553,11.34881,1692
SHAPE00648,46.265545,11.349199,1693
SHAPE00648,46.265594,11.349605,1694
SHAPE00648,46.265804,11.350164,1695
SHAPE00648,46.266014,11.35053,1696
SHAPE00648,46.266434,11.351171,1697
SHAPE00648,46.266712,11.351533,1698
SHAPE00648,46.2668,11.351719,1699
SHAPE00648,46.2668,11.351719,1700
SHAPE00648,46.266903,11.352106,1701
SHAPE00648,46.26694,11.352429,1702
SHAPE00648,46.266876,11.352922,1703
SHAPE00648,46.266876,11.353333,1704
SHAPE00648,46.26696,11.35377,1705
SHAPE00648,46.267906,11.356463,1706
SHAPE00648,46.267925,11.356509,1707
SHAPE00648,46.268253,11.35736,1708
SHAPE00648,46.268326,11.357634,1709
SHAPE00648,46.268368,11.357932,1710
SHAPE00648,46.26838,11.3582,1711
SHAPE00648,46.26836,11.358474,1712
SHAPE00648,46.268314,11.35869,1713
SHAPE00648,46.26827,11.358834,1714
SHAPE00648,46.26822,11.358933,1715
SHAPE00648,46.268127,11.359137,1716
SHAPE00648,46.267258,11.360362,1717
SHAPE00648,46.26707,11.36094,1718
SHAPE00648,46.267036,11.361564,1719
SHAPE00648,46.267128,11.362326,1720
SHAPE00648,46.26709,11.363062,1721
SHAPE00648,46.26709,11.36347,1722
SHAPE00648,46.2672,11.364545,1723
SHAPE00648,46.267223,11.365048,1724
SHAPE00648,46.2672,11.365232,1725
SHAPE00648,46.267143,11.365452,1726
SHAPE00648,46.266872,11.366362,1727
SHAPE00648,46.26682,11.366984,1728
SHAPE00648,46.266773,11.367905,1729
SHAPE00648,46.266758,11.368064,1730
SHAPE00648,46.266716,11.368265,1731
SHAPE00648,46.266644,11.368507,1732
SHAPE00648,46.266567,11.368665,1733
SHAPE00648,46.265907,11.369741,1734
SHAPE00648,46.265785,11.370327,1735
SHAPE00648,46.265686,11.371567,1736
SHAPE00648,46.26565,11.371872,1737
SHAPE00648,46.26558,11.372195,1738
SHAPE00648,46.26546,11.372578,1739
SHAPE00648,46.265335,11.372965,1740
SHAPE00648,46.265137,11.373589,1741
SHAPE00648,46.26505,11.37396,1742
SHAPE00648,46.265007,11.374376,1743
SHAPE00648,46.265026,11.374781,1744
SHAPE00648,46.265137,11.375837,1745
SHAPE00648,46.265144,11.376137,1746
SHAPE00648,46.265118,11.376419,1747
SHAPE00648,46.265064,11.376707,1748
SHAPE00648,46.264996,11.376938,1749
SHAPE00648,46.264874,11.37721,1750
SHAPE00648,46.26477,11.377408,1751
SHAPE00648,46.264515,11.377864,1752
SHAPE00648,46.264374,11.378117,1753
SHAPE00648,46.26418,11.378488,1754
SHAPE00648,46.264122,11.378668,1755
SHAPE00648,46.264072,11.378907,1756
SHAPE00648,46.26403,11.37921,1757
SHAPE00648,46.264,11.37957,1758
SHAPE00648,46.263992,11.381423,1759
SHAPE00648,46.263954,11.381915,1760
SHAPE00648,46.26376,11.383704,1761
SHAPE00648,46.26373,11.383941,1762
SHAPE00648,46.263645,11.384288,1763
SHAPE00648,46.263527,11.384738,1764
SHAPE00648,46.263462,11.385041,1765
SHAPE00648,46.26345,11.385231,1766
SHAPE00648,46.263454,11.385464,1767
SHAPE00648,46.26352,11.385792,1768
SHAPE00648,46.26375,11.386558,1769
SHAPE00648,46.263847,11.386869,1770
SHAPE00648,46.264217,11.388083,1771
SHAPE00648,46.264294,11.388559,1772
SHAPE00648,46.264256,11.389468,1773
SHAPE00648,46.264294,11.389894,1774
SHAPE00648,46.26435,11.390101,1775
SHAPE00648,46.264423,11.39026,1776
SHAPE00648,46.264557,11.39045,1777
SHAPE00648,46.265385,11.3915,1778
SHAPE00648,46.265663,11.391962,1779
SHAPE00648,46.265755,11.392355,1780
SHAPE00648,46.266186,11.39559,1781
SHAPE00648,46.266045,11.397463,1782
SHAPE00648,46.26606,11.398128,1783
SHAPE00648,46.266163,11.398637,1784
SHAPE00648,46.266323,11.399212,1785
SHAPE00648,46.26648,11.399551,1786
SHAPE00648,46.26707,11.400478,1787
SHAPE00648,46.26727,11.401029,1788
SHAPE00648,46.267315,11.401442,1789
SHAPE00648,46.267326,11.40186,1790
SHAPE00648,46.267277,11.402439,1791
SHAPE00648,46.267162,11.402811,1792
SHAPE00648,46.26703,11.403125,1793
SHAPE00648,46.266514,11.40417,1794
SHAPE00648,46.26645,11.404411,1795
SHAPE00648,46.26638,11.404771,1796
SHAPE00648,46.266376,11.405176,1797
SHAPE00648,46.26644,11.405666,1798
SHAPE00648,46.26652,11.40611,1799
SHAPE00648,46.266552,11.4063,1800
SHAPE00648,46.26658,11.406469,1801
SHAPE00648,46.26658,11.406469,1802
SHAPE00648,46.266716,11.40736,1803
SHAPE00648,46.266777,11.40768,1804
SHAPE00648,46.266876,11.408024,1805
SHAPE00648,46.266968,11.40828,1806
SHAPE00648,46.26709,11.408437,1807
SHAPE00648,46.2675,11.408677,1808
SHAPE00648,46.267776,11.408933,1809
SHAPE00648,46.26848,11.410124,1810
SHAPE00648,46.268555,11.410175,1811
SHAPE00648,46.27293,11.417438,1813
SHAPE00648,46.272873,11.41744,1814
SHAPE00648,46.272785,11.417446,1815
SHAPE00648,46.272507,11.417461,1816
SHAPE00648,46.27247,11.417464,1817
SHAPE00648,46.27249,11.41841,1818
SHAPE00648,46.272495,11.418609,1819
SHAPE00648,46.272495,11.419019,1820
SHAPE00648,46.27248,11.41955,1821
SHAPE00648,46.272457,11.419979,1822
SHAPE00648,46.272446,11.420133,1823
SHAPE00648,46.27243,11.420217,1824
SHAPE00648,46.272324,11.42126,1825
SHAPE00648,46.2722,11.422553,1826
SHAPE00648,46.272175,11.42286,1827
SHAPE00648,46.272167,11.4229,1828
SHAPE00648,46.272152,11.422987,1829
SHAPE00648,46.272133,11.423056,1830
SHAPE00648,46.272125,11.423076,1831
SHAPE00648,46.272076,11.42328,1832
SHAPE00648,46.27207,11.42336,1833
SHAPE00648,46.27204,11.42345,1834
SHAPE00648,46.272095,11.423527,1835
SHAPE00648,46.27214,11.423594,1836
SHAPE00648,46.27236,11.423985,1837
SHAPE00648,46.272408,11.424072,1838
SHAPE00648,46.272484,11.424209,1839
SHAPE00648,46.272484,11.424209,1840
SHAPE00648,46.272743,11.424662,1841
SHAPE00648,46.272808,11.424726,1842
SHAPE00648,46.27287,11.424789,1843
SHAPE00648,46.273006,11.424863,1844
SHAPE00648,46.27323,11.424889,1845
SHAPE00648,46.273396,11.424818,1846
SHAPE00648,46.27355,11.424715,1847
SHAPE00648,46.273617,11.424622,1848
SHAPE00648,46.27363,11.424603,1849
SHAPE00648,46.27368,11.42445,1850
SHAPE00648,46.273727,11.424284,1851
SHAPE00648,46.27374,11.424122,1852
SHAPE00648,46.27373,11.423945,1853
SHAPE00648,46.273693,11.423416,1854
SHAPE00648,46.27367,11.423168,1855
SHAPE00648,46.27362,11.422904,1856
SHAPE00648,46.273533,11.422606,1857
SHAPE00648,46.27342,11.422335,1858
SHAPE00648,46.273373,11.422176,1859
SHAPE00648,46.273357,11.422075,1860
SHAPE00648,46.273357,11.422075,1861
SHAPE00648,46.27333,11.421879,1862
SHAPE00648,46.273335,11.421576,1863
SHAPE00648,46.27336,11.421144,1864
SHAPE00648,46.273388,11.420984,1865
SHAPE00648,46.27347,11.420786,1866
SHAPE00648,46.27349,11.420743,1867
SHAPE00648,46.27365,11.420428,1868
SHAPE00648,46.273827,11.420018,1869
SHAPE00648,46.27393,11.419741,1870
SHAPE00648,46.27417,11.419073,1871
SHAPE00648,46.274235,11.418921,1872
SHAPE00648,46.274273,11.418821,1873
SHAPE00648,46.274334,11.418633,1874
SHAPE00648,46.274364,11.418503,1875
SHAPE00648,46.274395,11.418363,1876
SHAPE00648,46.27441,11.418189,1877
SHAPE00648,46.27441,11.418026,1878
SHAPE00648,46.274395,11.417878,1879
SHAPE00648,46.274345,11.417617,1880
SHAPE00648,46.27421,11.416961,1881
SHAPE00648,46.274208,11.416803,1882
SHAPE00648,46.274227,11.416711,1883
SHAPE00648,46.274227,11.416711,1884
SHAPE00648,46.274235,11.416678,1885
SHAPE00648,46.27426,11.416585,1886
SHAPE00648,46.27429,11.416506,1887
SHAPE00648,46.27436,11.416296,1888
SHAPE00648,46.274406,11.416227,1889
SHAPE00648,46.274464,11.416177,1890
SHAPE00648,46.27451,11.416172,1891
SHAPE00648,46.274555,11.416189,1892
SHAPE00648,46.274582,11.416224,1893
SHAPE00648,46.27461,11.416271,1894
SHAPE00648,46.274628,11.416331,1895
SHAPE00648,46.274628,11.416412,1896
SHAPE00648,46.2745,11.4169,1897
SHAPE00648,46.274487,11.417025,1898
SHAPE00648,46.274483,11.417164,1899
SHAPE00648,46.2745,11.41729,1900
SHAPE00648,46.2746,11.417701,1901
SHAPE00648,46.27468,11.418075,1902
SHAPE00648,46.27476,11.418446,1903
SHAPE00648,46.27479,11.418634,1904
SHAPE00648,46.274796,11.418859,1905
SHAPE00648,46.274776,11.419133,1906
SHAPE00648,46.274757,11.419381,1907
SHAPE00648,46.274723,11.419558,1908
SHAPE00648,46.274612,11.419935,1909
SHAPE00648,46.274532,11.420184,1910
SHAPE00648,46.274498,11.420328,1911
SHAPE00648,46.274475,11.420501,1912
SHAPE00648,46.274475,11.420794,1913
SHAPE00648,46.274494,11.421128,1914
SHAPE00648,46.274517,11.421227,1915
SHAPE00648,46.27456,11.421311,1916
SHAPE00648,46.274605,11.421362,1917
SHAPE00648,46.27465,11.421397,1918
SHAPE00648,46.275036,11.4215,1919
SHAPE00648,46.27511,11.421529,1920
SHAPE00648,46.275166,11.421584,1921
SHAPE00648,46.275204,11.421673,1922
SHAPE00648,46.275227,11.421768,1923
SHAPE00648,46.275223,11.421906,1924
SHAPE00648,46.27518,11.422493,1925
SHAPE00648,46.275185,11.422622,1926
SHAPE00648,46.275208,11.422771,1927
SHAPE00648,46.27541,11.423534,1928
SHAPE00648,46.275753,11.424297,1929
SHAPE00648,46.275784,11.424379,1930
SHAPE00648,46.275806,11.424493,1931
SHAPE00648,46.27585,11.424952,1932
SHAPE00648,46.275894,11.425615,1933
SHAPE00648,46.27593,11.42576,1934
SHAPE00648,46.275974,11.425847,1935
SHAPE00648,46.276047,11.425907,1936
SHAPE00648,46.276146,11.425932,1937
SHAPE00648,46.276226,11.425921,1938
SHAPE00648,46.276394,11.425907,1939
SHAPE00648,46.276535,11.425901,1940
SHAPE00648,46.276676,11.425957,1941
SHAPE00648,46.276814,11.426052,1942
SHAPE00648,46.277348,11.42655,1943
SHAPE00648,46.277428,11.426628,1944
SHAPE00648,46.277523,11.426719,1945
SHAPE00648,46.27756,11.426775,1946
SHAPE00648,46.277607,11.426845,1947
SHAPE00648,46.277676,11.426986,1948
SHAPE00648,46.27772,11.427098,1949
SHAPE00648,46.278854,11.429843,1950
SHAPE00648,46.278885,11.429917,1951
SHAPE00648,46.27897,11.43012,1952
SHAPE00648,46.27897,11.43012,1953
SHAPE00648,46.278984,11.430156,1954
SHAPE00648,46.27952,11.431448,1955
SHAPE00648,46.279575,11.431624,1956
SHAPE00648,46.279613,11.431808,1957
SHAPE00648,46.279625,11.431949,1958
SHAPE00648,46.279617,11.432088,1959
SHAPE00648,46.279583,11.432271,1960
SHAPE00648,46.279564,11.432352,1961
SHAPE00648,46.279488,11.432698,1962
SHAPE00648,46.279434,11.432943,1963
SHAPE00648,46.279343,11.43337,1964
SHAPE00648,46.279255,11.433725,1965
SHAPE00648,46.279232,11.433811,1966
SHAPE00648,46.27923,11.433867,1967
SHAPE00648,46.27926,11.433939,1968
SHAPE00648,46.2793,11.43402,1969
SHAPE00648,46.27938,11.434086,1970
SHAPE00648,46.27942,11.434111,1971
SHAPE00648,46.279465,11.434122,1972
SHAPE00648,46.279545,11.434144,1973
SHAPE00648,46.279655,11.434173,1974
SHAPE00648,46.279747,11.434198,1975
SHAPE00648,46.279816,11.434227,1976
SHAPE00648,46.280094,11.434316,1977
SHAPE00648,46.280483,11.434454,1978
SHAPE00648,46.28058,11.434488,1979
SHAPE00648,46.280758,11.434547,1980
SHAPE00648,46.280876,11.434593,1981
SHAPE00648,46.281067,11.434656,1982
SHAPE00648,46.281067,11.434656,1983
SHAPE00648,46.281185,11.434695,1984
SHAPE00648,46.281376,11.434769,1985
SHAPE00648,46.28169,11.434887,1986
SHAPE00648,46.28191,11.434996,1987
SHAPE00648,46.281986,11.435037,1988
SHAPE00648,46.282177,11.43515,1989
SHAPE00648,46.28236,11.435306,1990
SHAPE00648,46.282856,11.435821,1991
SHAPE00648,46.283554,11.436547,1992
SHAPE00648,46.283577,11.436571,1993
SHAPE00648,46.283653,11.436649,1994
SHAPE00648,46.28377,11.436805,1995
SHAPE00648,46.28437,11.437737,1996
SHAPE00648,46.284485,11.437914,1997
SHAPE00648,46.28456,11.438004,1998
SHAPE00648,46.284637,11.438084,1999
SHAPE00648,46.284805,11.438179,2000
SHAPE00648,46.285213,11.438423,2001
SHAPE00648,46.285263,11.438455,2002
SHAPE00648,46.285263,11.438455,2003
SHAPE00648,46.285316,11.438498,2004
SHAPE00648,46.28619,11.439438,2005
SHAPE00648,46.286667,11.440258,2006
SHAPE00648,46.2868,11.44043,2007
SHAPE00648,46.286835,11.44047,2008
SHAPE00648,46.286865,11.440503,2009
SHAPE00648,46.28688,11.440507,2010
SHAPE00648,46.2869,11.440503,2011
SHAPE00648,46.28693,11.440477,2012
SHAPE00648,46.287186,11.441003,2013
SHAPE00648,46.28728,11.441217,2014
SHAPE00648,46.287426,11.441538,2015
SHAPE00648,46.28747,11.441634,2016
SHAPE00648,46.28747,11.441634,2017
SHAPE00648,46.287483,11.441664,2018
SHAPE00648,46.28763,11.441988,2019
SHAPE00648,46.28771,11.442282,2020
SHAPE00648,46.28776,11.442545,2021
SHAPE00648,46.287773,11.442648,2022
SHAPE00648,46.287785,11.442716,2023
SHAPE00648,46.287792,11.443071,2024
SHAPE00648,46.287785,11.443156,2025
SHAPE00648,46.287777,11.443323,2026
SHAPE00648,46.287792,11.443973,2027
SHAPE00648,46.287834,11.444315,2028
SHAPE00648,46.28794,11.444748,2029
SHAPE00648,46.288055,11.444981,2030
SHAPE00648,46.288162,11.445106,2031
SHAPE00648,46.288437,11.445359,2032
SHAPE00648,46.288418,11.445438,2033
SHAPE00648,46.288425,11.445521,2034
SHAPE00648,46.288464,11.445586,2035
SHAPE00648,46.288517,11.445619,2036
SHAPE00648,46.288578,11.445606,2037
SHAPE00648,46.288628,11.445552,2038
SHAPE00648,46.288647,11.445471,2039
SHAPE00648,46.288803,11.44558,2040
SHAPE00648,46.288998,11.445708,2041
SHAPE00648,46.289185,11.445902,2042
SHAPE00648,46.28926,11.446062,2043
SHAPE00648,46.289307,11.446261,2044
SHAPE00648,46.28933,11.446486,2045
SHAPE00648,46.289333,11.446834,2046
SHAPE00648,46.289265,11.44687,2047
SHAPE00648,46.289223,11.446894,2048
SHAPE00648,46.28913,11.446952,2049
SHAPE00648,46.28907,11.447009,2050
SHAPE00648,46.289036,11.447087,2051
SHAPE00648,46.289017,11.447206,2052
SHAPE00648,46.289017,11.447334,2053
SHAPE00648,46.28903,11.447489,2054
SHAPE00648,46.289005,11.447659,2055
SHAPE00648,46.288967,11.448011,2056
SHAPE00648,46.288967,11.448011,2057
SHAPE00648,46.28896,11.448092,2058
SHAPE00648,46.288906,11.448547,2059
SHAPE00648,46.28888,11.448699,2060
SHAPE00648,46.28883,11.448815,2061
SHAPE00648,46.28878,11.448917,2062
SHAPE00648,46.288677,11.449039,2063
SHAPE00648,46.288437,11.449247,2064
SHAPE00648,46.28827,11.449398,2065
SHAPE00648,46.288143,11.449487,2066
SHAPE00648,46.287983,11.449554,2067
SHAPE00648,46.28759,11.449684,2068
SHAPE00648,46.287308,11.449775,2069
SHAPE00648,46.287132,11.44984,2070
SHAPE00648,46.28716,11.449982,2071
SHAPE00648,46.28723,11.450242,2072
SHAPE00648,46.28737,11.450747,2073
SHAPE00648,46.287514,11.451193,2074
SHAPE00648,46.28762,11.45153,2075
SHAPE00648,46.287674,11.45164,2076
SHAPE00648,46.28778,11.451836,2077
SHAPE00648,46.287815,11.45191,2078
SHAPE00648,46.28783,11.45197,2079
SHAPE00648,46.287888,11.452255,2080
SHAPE00648,46.28798,11.45282,2081
SHAPE00648,46.28799,11.452934,2082
SHAPE00648,46.287994,11.453058,2083
SHAPE00648,46.287987,11.45314,2084
SHAPE00648,46.28796,11.45327,2085
SHAPE00648,46.287933,11.453402,2086
SHAPE00648,46.28793,11.453501,2087
SHAPE00648,46.287945,11.453585,2088
SHAPE00648,46.287975,11.453687,2089
SHAPE00648,46.288025,11.453787,2090
SHAPE00648,46.288082,11.453885,2091
SHAPE00648,46.28815,11.453963,2092
SHAPE00648,46.28838,11.454144,2093
SHAPE00648,46.28898,11.454726,2094
SHAPE00648,46.288998,11.454745,2095
SHAPE00648,46.28911,11.454858,2096
SHAPE00648,46.28911,11.454858,2097
SHAPE00648,46.289158,11.454911,2098
SHAPE00648,46.28924,11.455005,2099
SHAPE00648,46.289425,11.455136,2100
SHAPE00648,46.289722,11.455268,2101
SHAPE00648,46.289883,11.455343,2102
SHAPE00648,46.290005,11.45542,2103
SHAPE00648,46.29013,11.455502,2104
SHAPE00648,46.29066,11.455926,2105
SHAPE00648,46.290874,11.456077,2106
SHAPE00648,46.291306,11.456431,2107
SHAPE00648,46.29157,11.456653,2108
SHAPE00648,46.29181,11.456817,2109
SHAPE00648,46.29195,11.456861,2110
SHAPE00648,46.292175,11.456866,2111
SHAPE00648,46.292316,11.456797,2112
SHAPE00648,46.292435,11.456685,2113
SHAPE00648,46.292515,11.456533,2114
SHAPE00648,46.292545,11.456442,2115
SHAPE00648,46.29253,11.456314,2116
SHAPE00648,46.29248,11.456209,2117
SHAPE00648,46.292454,11.456161,2118
SHAPE00648,46.29242,11.456115,2119
SHAPE00648,46.29242,11.456009,2120
SHAPE00648,46.292465,11.455885,2121
SHAPE00648,46.292492,11.45581,2122
SHAPE00648,46.29262,11.455919,2123
SHAPE00648,46.292744,11.456014,2124
SHAPE00648,46.292736,11.456057,2125
SHAPE00648,46.292744,11.4561,2126
SHAPE00648,46.29276,11.456138,2127
SHAPE00648,46.29278,11.456165,2128
SHAPE00648,46.292812,11.456178,2129
SHAPE00648,46.292843,11.456175,2130
SHAPE00648,46.29287,11.456155,2131
SHAPE00648,46.292904,11.456415,2132
SHAPE00648,46.292892,11.456669,2133
SHAPE00648,46.29285,11.456891,2134
SHAPE00648,46.292713,11.457192,2135
SHAPE00648,46.292667,11.457285,2136
SHAPE00648,46.29248,11.457665,2137
SHAPE00648,46.2923,11.458051,2138
SHAPE00648,46.29214,11.458405,2139
SHAPE00648,46.292076,11.458523,2140
SHAPE00648,46.29204,11.45859,2141
SHAPE00648,46.29204,11.45859,2142
SHAPE00648,46.29197,11.458723,2143
SHAPE00648,46.291904,11.458847,2144
SHAPE00648,46.291824,11.459008,2145
SHAPE00648,46.291744,11.45918,2146
SHAPE00648,46.291695,11.459326,2147
SHAPE00648,46.291664,11.459541,2148
SHAPE00648,46.291656,11.459639,2149
SHAPE00648,46.29165,11.459666,2150
SHAPE00648,46.29162,11.459799,2151
SHAPE00648,46.291588,11.459943,2152
SHAPE00648,46.29148,11.460128,2153
SHAPE00648,46.291424,11.460203,2154
SHAPE00648,46.291283,11.460373,2155
SHAPE00648,46.291203,11.460388,2156
SHAPE00648,46.29111,11.460424,2157
SHAPE00648,46.290943,11.460492,2158
SHAPE00648,46.290855,11.460542,2159
SHAPE00648,46.290737,11.460589,2160
SHAPE00648,46.29067,11.460621,2161
SHAPE00648,46.290577,11.46064,2162
SHAPE00648,46.29051,11.460625,2163
SHAPE00648,46.290375,11.460597,2164
SHAPE00648,46.290314,11.460642,2165
SHAPE00648,46.290314,11.460642,2166
SHAPE00648,46.290375,11.460597,2167
SHAPE00648,46.29051,11.460625,2168
SHAPE00648,46.290577,11.46064,2169
SHAPE00648,46.29067,11.460621,2170
SHAPE00648,46.290737,11.460589,2171
SHAPE00648,46.290855,11.460542,2172
SHAPE00648,46.290943,11.460492,2173
SHAPE00648,46.29111,11.460508,2174
SHAPE00648,46.291164,11.460528,2175
SHAPE00648,46.291237,11.460544,2176
SHAPE00648,46.291225,11.460603,2177
SHAPE00648,46.291218,11.46069,2178
SHAPE00648,46.291176,11.46097,2179
SHAPE00648,46.291138,11.461119,2180
SHAPE00648,46.29108,11.461282,2181
SHAPE00648,46.290913,11.461826,2182
SHAPE00648,46.290775,11.462267,2183
SHAPE00648,46.290684,11.46259,2184
SHAPE00648,46.29052,11.463177,2185
SHAPE00648,46.290386,11.463631,2186
SHAPE00648,46.290356,11.463749,2187
SHAPE00648,46.29033,11.463871,2188
SHAPE00648,46.290295,11.464069,2189
SHAPE00648,46.290268,11.464409,2190
SHAPE00648,46.290264,11.464477,2191
SHAPE00648,46.29028,11.464741,2192
SHAPE00648,46.290306,11.464844,2193
SHAPE00648,46.29034,11.46497,2194
SHAPE00648,46.290443,11.465352,2195
SHAPE00648,46.290478,11.465465,2196
SHAPE00648,46.290527,11.465612,2197
SHAPE00648,46.29069,11.466231,2198
SHAPE00651,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00651,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00651,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00651,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00651,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00651,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00651,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00651,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00651,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00651,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00651,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00651,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00651,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00651,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00651,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00651,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00651,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00651,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00651,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00651,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00651,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00651,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00651,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00651,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00651,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00651,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00651,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00651,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00651,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00651,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00651,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00651,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00651,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00651,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00651,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00651,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00651,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00651,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00651,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00651,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00651,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00651,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00651,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00651,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00651,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00651,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00651,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00651,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00651,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00651,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00651,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00651,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00651,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00651,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00651,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00651,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00651,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00651,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00651,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00651,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00651,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00651,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00651,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00651,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00651,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00651,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00651,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00651,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00651,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00651,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00651,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00651,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00651,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00651,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00651,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00651,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00651,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00651,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00651,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00651,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00651,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00651,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00651,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00651,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00651,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00651,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00651,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00651,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00651,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00651,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00651,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00651,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00651,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00651,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00651,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00651,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00651,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00651,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00651,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00651,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00651,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00651,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00651,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00651,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00651,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00651,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00651,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00651,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00651,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00651,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00651,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00651,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00651,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00651,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00651,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00651,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00651,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00651,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00651,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00651,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00651,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00651,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00651,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00651,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00651,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00651,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00651,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00651,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00651,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00651,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00651,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00651,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00651,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00651,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00651,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00651,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00651,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00651,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00651,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00651,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00651,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00651,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00651,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00651,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00651,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00651,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00651,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00651,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00651,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00651,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00651,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00651,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00651,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00651,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00651,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00651,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00651,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00651,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00651,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00651,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00651,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00651,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00651,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00651,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00651,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00651,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00651,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00651,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00651,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00651,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00651,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00651,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00651,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00651,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00651,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00651,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00651,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00651,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00651,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00651,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00651,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00651,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00651,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00651,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00651,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00651,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00651,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00651,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00651,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00651,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00651,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00651,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00651,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00651,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00651,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00651,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00651,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00651,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00651,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00651,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00651,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00651,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00651,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00651,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00651,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00651,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00651,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00651,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00651,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00651,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00651,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00651,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00651,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00651,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00651,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00651,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00651,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00651,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00651,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00651,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00651,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00651,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00651,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00651,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00651,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00651,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00651,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00651,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00651,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00651,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00651,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00651,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00651,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00651,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00651,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00651,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00651,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00651,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00651,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00651,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00651,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00651,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00651,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00651,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00651,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00651,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00651,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00651,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00651,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00651,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00651,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00651,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00651,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00651,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00651,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00651,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00651,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00651,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00651,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00651,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00651,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00651,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00651,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00651,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00651,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00651,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00651,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00651,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00651,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00651,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00651,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00651,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00651,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00651,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00651,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00651,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00651,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00651,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00651,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00651,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00651,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00651,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00651,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00651,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00651,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00651,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00651,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00651,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00651,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00651,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00651,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00651,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00651,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00651,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00651,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00651,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00651,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00651,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00651,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00651,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00651,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00651,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00651,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00651,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00651,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00651,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00651,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00651,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00651,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00651,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00651,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00651,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00651,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00651,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00651,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00651,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00651,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00651,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00651,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00651,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00651,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00651,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00651,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00651,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00651,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE00651,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE00651,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE00651,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE00651,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE00651,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE00651,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE00651,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE00651,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE00651,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE00651,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE00651,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE00651,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE00651,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE00651,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE00651,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE00651,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE00651,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE00651,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE00651,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE00651,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE00651,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE00651,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE00651,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE00651,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE00651,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE00651,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE00651,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE00651,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE00651,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE00651,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE00651,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE00651,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE00651,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE00651,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE00651,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE00651,46.08342,11.200096,361
SHAPE00651,46.083504,11.200173,362
SHAPE00651,46.084007,11.200548,363
SHAPE00651,46.085022,11.201744,364
SHAPE00651,46.085384,11.202148,365
SHAPE00651,46.085854,11.202661,366
SHAPE00651,46.08607,11.202923,367
SHAPE00651,46.08607,11.202923,368
SHAPE00651,46.086243,11.20313,369
SHAPE00651,46.086407,11.203352,370
SHAPE00651,46.086514,11.203648,371
SHAPE00651,46.086548,11.203776,372
SHAPE00651,46.086575,11.203952,373
SHAPE00651,46.086597,11.204224,374
SHAPE00651,46.08662,11.204617,375
SHAPE00651,46.08666,11.204973,376
SHAPE00651,46.08677,11.205429,377
SHAPE00651,46.08687,11.205739,378
SHAPE00651,46.086906,11.205883,379
SHAPE00651,46.086945,11.205985,380
SHAPE00651,46.086987,11.206083,381
SHAPE00651,46.086994,11.206193,382
SHAPE00651,46.087032,11.20628,383
SHAPE00651,46.087135,11.206558,384
SHAPE00651,46.087208,11.20677,385
SHAPE00651,46.08732,11.206914,386
SHAPE00651,46.08766,11.207209,387
SHAPE00651,46.087708,11.207351,388
SHAPE00651,46.08771,11.207461,389
SHAPE00651,46.087677,11.207543,390
SHAPE00651,46.087624,11.207594,391
SHAPE00651,46.08756,11.207604,392
SHAPE00651,46.08747,11.207573,393
SHAPE00651,46.08728,11.207315,394
SHAPE00651,46.08618,11.205798,395
SHAPE00651,46.08595,11.205555,396
SHAPE00651,46.085766,11.205483,397
SHAPE00651,46.08561,11.205507,398
SHAPE00651,46.085445,11.205549,399
SHAPE00651,46.085304,11.205683,400
SHAPE00651,46.08491,11.206164,401
SHAPE00651,46.084576,11.206576,402
SHAPE00651,46.084343,11.206975,403
SHAPE00651,46.083946,11.207817,404
SHAPE00651,46.083683,11.208195,405
SHAPE00651,46.083168,11.208753,406
SHAPE00651,46.08302,11.209025,407
SHAPE00651,46.082912,11.209406,408
SHAPE00651,46.08287,11.20963,409
SHAPE00651,46.08278,11.21048,410
SHAPE00651,46.08278,11.210692,411
SHAPE00651,46.082817,11.210896,412
SHAPE00651,46.082886,11.211061,413
SHAPE00651,46.083042,11.211249,414
SHAPE00651,46.083187,11.211318,415
SHAPE00651,46.083393,11.211332,416
SHAPE00651,46.083683,11.211173,417
SHAPE00651,46.084084,11.210887,418
SHAPE00651,46.084633,11.210492,419
SHAPE00651,46.084682,11.210457,420
SHAPE00651,46.084682,11.210457,421
SHAPE00651,46.08486,11.210331,422
SHAPE00651,46.08513,11.210133,423
SHAPE00651,46.08542,11.210091,424
SHAPE00651,46.08559,11.210186,425
SHAPE00651,46.085663,11.210255,426
SHAPE00651,46.085693,11.210288,427
SHAPE00651,46.08587,11.210602,428
SHAPE00651,46.086117,11.211122,429
SHAPE00651,46.086124,11.211139,430
SHAPE00651,46.08626,11.211446,431
SHAPE00651,46.086292,11.211662,432
SHAPE00651,46.086266,11.211873,433
SHAPE00651,46.08587,11.213532,434
SHAPE00651,46.08587,11.213603,435
SHAPE00651,46.085804,11.213808,436
SHAPE00651,46.085796,11.213982,437
SHAPE00651,46.08581,11.214116,438
SHAPE00651,46.085854,11.214225,439
SHAPE00651,46.085922,11.214312,440
SHAPE00651,46.085922,11.214312,441
SHAPE00651,46.086056,11.214481,442
SHAPE00651,46.086037,11.214665,443
SHAPE00651,46.086193,11.214514,444
SHAPE00651,46.0863,11.214386,445
SHAPE00651,46.086433,11.214364,446
SHAPE00651,46.08656,11.214301,447
SHAPE00651,46.08754,11.213646,448
SHAPE00651,46.08781,11.213391,449
SHAPE00651,46.088207,11.21293,450
SHAPE00651,46.088387,11.212834,451
SHAPE00651,46.088604,11.212796,452
SHAPE00651,46.089024,11.212762,453
SHAPE00651,46.090214,11.212618,454
SHAPE00651,46.091274,11.212329,455
SHAPE00651,46.09135,11.212323,456
SHAPE00651,46.09135,11.212323,457
SHAPE00651,46.09163,11.212303,458
SHAPE00651,46.09198,11.21242,459
SHAPE00651,46.092335,11.212533,460
SHAPE00651,46.09242,11.212549,461
SHAPE00651,46.093456,11.212807,462
SHAPE00651,46.09424,11.213028,463
SHAPE00651,46.097137,11.212902,464
SHAPE00651,46.097652,11.212872,465
SHAPE00651,46.098507,11.212358,466
SHAPE00651,46.099686,11.212049,467
SHAPE00651,46.10055,11.212102,468
SHAPE00651,46.100574,11.212103,469
SHAPE00651,46.100574,11.212103,470
SHAPE00651,46.100803,11.212117,471
SHAPE00651,46.10151,11.212161,472
SHAPE00651,46.101543,11.212163,473
SHAPE00651,46.10172,11.212084,474
SHAPE00651,46.1019,11.211876,475
SHAPE00651,46.101967,11.211765,476
SHAPE00651,46.102024,11.211688,477
SHAPE00651,46.102047,11.211648,478
SHAPE00651,46.102097,11.211576,479
SHAPE00651,46.10219,11.211374,480
SHAPE00651,46.102264,11.211232,481
SHAPE00651,46.10234,11.211164,482
SHAPE00651,46.102364,11.211164,483
SHAPE00651,46.102757,11.211159,484
SHAPE00651,46.10278,11.211167,485
SHAPE00651,46.1028,11.211205,486
SHAPE00651,46.10284,11.211197,487
SHAPE00651,46.103172,11.211196,488
SHAPE00651,46.103363,11.211205,489
SHAPE00651,46.103565,11.211208,490
SHAPE00651,46.103775,11.211262,491
SHAPE00651,46.103806,11.211268,492
SHAPE00651,46.103924,11.211292,493
SHAPE00651,46.103924,11.211292,494
SHAPE00651,46.10431,11.211371,495
SHAPE00651,46.104416,11.211401,496
SHAPE00651,46.104645,11.211461,497
SHAPE00651,46.10469,11.211488,498
SHAPE00651,46.10488,11.211553,499
SHAPE00651,46.105038,11.211619,500
SHAPE00651,46.10532,11.211777,501
SHAPE00651,46.10565,11.211856,502
SHAPE00651,46.1077,11.211964,503
SHAPE00651,46.10854,11.212266,504
SHAPE00651,46.10919,11.212562,505
SHAPE00651,46.109497,11.21301,506
SHAPE00651,46.10991,11.213724,507
SHAPE00651,46.110245,11.214569,508
SHAPE00651,46.110268,11.214674,509
SHAPE00651,46.11025,11.214779,510
SHAPE00651,46.110188,11.214862,511
SHAPE00651,46.110126,11.214881,512
SHAPE00651,46.110054,11.21486,513
SHAPE00651,46.10998,11.214767,514
SHAPE00651,46.109936,11.214668,515
SHAPE00651,46.1095,11.213712,516
SHAPE00651,46.10929,11.213466,517
SHAPE00651,46.109077,11.213325,518
SHAPE00651,46.108913,11.213274,519
SHAPE00651,46.10876,11.21329,520
SHAPE00651,46.108227,11.213346,521
SHAPE00651,46.106823,11.213492,522
SHAPE00651,46.106697,11.213475,523
SHAPE00651,46.106453,11.213339,524
SHAPE00651,46.10634,11.213251,525
SHAPE00651,46.106247,11.213242,526
SHAPE00651,46.106167,11.213302,527
SHAPE00651,46.106144,11.213404,528
SHAPE00651,46.106182,11.213552,529
SHAPE00651,46.10631,11.21364,530
SHAPE00651,46.106724,11.213707,531
SHAPE00651,46.107197,11.213765,532
SHAPE00651,46.10769,11.213851,533
SHAPE00651,46.108162,11.214077,534
SHAPE00651,46.108467,11.214294,535
SHAPE00651,46.10864,11.214499,536
SHAPE00651,46.108772,11.214723,537
SHAPE00651,46.10903,11.215103,538
SHAPE00651,46.109272,11.215476,539
SHAPE00651,46.110104,11.215879,540
SHAPE00651,46.110386,11.216231,541
SHAPE00651,46.111034,11.21744,542
SHAPE00651,46.111248,11.217573,543
SHAPE00651,46.111847,11.217916,544
SHAPE00651,46.112167,11.218428,545
SHAPE00651,46.11262,11.219001,546
SHAPE00651,46.11382,11.220421,547
SHAPE00651,46.114357,11.220793,548
SHAPE00651,46.1148,11.220895,549
SHAPE00651,46.115078,11.221003,550
SHAPE00651,46.11595,11.221785,551
SHAPE00651,46.11628,11.221934,552
SHAPE00651,46.116608,11.222361,553
SHAPE00651,46.116608,11.222361,554
SHAPE00651,46.11705,11.222939,555
SHAPE00651,46.117188,11.2231,556
SHAPE00651,46.11744,11.223286,557
SHAPE00651,46.118046,11.223527,558
SHAPE00651,46.118492,11.223902,559
SHAPE00651,46.118927,11.224398,560
SHAPE00651,46.12067,11.22611,561
SHAPE00651,46.120827,11.226214,562
SHAPE00651,46.12103,11.226279,563
SHAPE00651,46.122055,11.226153,564
SHAPE00651,46.122395,11.226201,565
SHAPE00651,46.122673,11.226349,566
SHAPE00651,46.122948,11.226548,567
SHAPE00651,46.12322,11.226857,568
SHAPE00651,46.12347,11.227126,569
SHAPE00651,46.123737,11.227332,570
SHAPE00651,46.12413,11.227428,571
SHAPE00651,46.124363,11.227576,572
SHAPE00651,46.124542,11.227877,573
SHAPE00651,46.124603,11.228096,574
SHAPE00651,46.12462,11.228302,575
SHAPE00651,46.12462,11.229207,576
SHAPE00651,46.124744,11.229948,577
SHAPE00651,46.124958,11.230401,578
SHAPE00651,46.125298,11.230761,579
SHAPE00651,46.12566,11.231045,580
SHAPE00651,46.125973,11.231347,581
SHAPE00651,46.126217,11.231708,582
SHAPE00651,46.126392,11.232039,583
SHAPE00651,46.126522,11.232304,584
SHAPE00651,46.126823,11.232919,585
SHAPE00651,46.12691,11.233168,586
SHAPE00651,46.126995,11.233476,587
SHAPE00651,46.127117,11.233982,588
SHAPE00651,46.12714,11.234066,589
SHAPE00651,46.12714,11.234066,590
SHAPE00651,46.127167,11.23417,591
SHAPE00651,46.127354,11.23467,592
SHAPE00651,46.12839,11.236209,593
SHAPE00651,46.12854,11.236562,594
SHAPE00651,46.12856,11.236649,595
SHAPE00651,46.128677,11.237247,596
SHAPE00651,46.128677,11.237247,597
SHAPE00651,46.1287,11.237365,598
SHAPE00651,46.12889,11.238312,599
SHAPE00651,46.12893,11.238482,600
SHAPE00651,46.129055,11.238833,601
SHAPE00651,46.12936,11.239327,602
SHAPE00651,46.129875,11.240085,603
SHAPE00651,46.130123,11.24045,604
SHAPE00651,46.13016,11.240509,605
SHAPE00651,46.130287,11.240842,606
SHAPE00651,46.130344,11.241141,607
SHAPE00651,46.130367,11.241449,608
SHAPE00651,46.13036,11.241657,609
SHAPE00651,46.130333,11.241867,610
SHAPE00651,46.130276,11.242054,611
SHAPE00651,46.13004,11.242462,612
SHAPE00651,46.129868,11.242776,613
SHAPE00651,46.12979,11.243032,614
SHAPE00651,46.12977,11.243236,615
SHAPE00651,46.129772,11.243463,616
SHAPE00651,46.129784,11.243611,617
SHAPE00651,46.1298,11.243747,618
SHAPE00651,46.129814,11.24393,619
SHAPE00651,46.129845,11.244019,620
SHAPE00651,46.129826,11.244089,621
SHAPE00651,46.129826,11.244164,622
SHAPE00651,46.12984,11.244237,623
SHAPE00651,46.12986,11.244275,624
SHAPE00651,46.129925,11.244312,625
SHAPE00651,46.129997,11.244302,626
SHAPE00651,46.130062,11.244251,627
SHAPE00651,46.13009,11.244102,628
SHAPE00651,46.130074,11.244045,629
SHAPE00651,46.13004,11.243978,630
SHAPE00651,46.12999,11.243936,631
SHAPE00651,46.129948,11.243936,632
SHAPE00651,46.129906,11.243947,633
SHAPE00651,46.129906,11.243947,634
SHAPE00651,46.129845,11.244019,635
SHAPE00651,46.129826,11.244089,636
SHAPE00651,46.129826,11.244164,637
SHAPE00651,46.12984,11.244237,638
SHAPE00651,46.12986,11.244275,639
SHAPE00651,46.129925,11.244312,640
SHAPE00651,46.129974,11.244448,641
SHAPE00651,46.130013,11.244563,642
SHAPE00651,46.1301,11.244662,643
SHAPE00651,46.130306,11.244871,644
SHAPE00651,46.13054,11.245127,645
SHAPE00651,46.130825,11.245469,646
SHAPE00651,46.131348,11.246351,647
SHAPE00651,46.131435,11.24653,648
SHAPE00651,46.131546,11.246671,649
SHAPE00651,46.131634,11.246748,650
SHAPE00651,46.131786,11.246832,651
SHAPE00651,46.131943,11.246906,652
SHAPE00651,46.13244,11.247183,653
SHAPE00651,46.13268,11.247329,654
SHAPE00651,46.1334,11.247967,655
SHAPE00651,46.133606,11.248145,656
SHAPE00651,46.134003,11.248491,657
SHAPE00651,46.13406,11.24854,658
SHAPE00651,46.13419,11.248679,659
SHAPE00651,46.1345,11.249045,660
SHAPE00651,46.134583,11.249145,661
SHAPE00651,46.134758,11.249343,662
SHAPE00651,46.13522,11.249526,663
SHAPE00651,46.135418,11.249666,664
SHAPE00651,46.13555,11.249773,665
SHAPE00651,46.13555,11.249773,666
SHAPE00651,46.13592,11.250074,667
SHAPE00651,46.13626,11.250613,668
SHAPE00651,46.136356,11.250766,669
SHAPE00651,46.136585,11.251136,670
SHAPE00651,46.136944,11.251554,671
SHAPE00651,46.137386,11.252027,672
SHAPE00651,46.13783,11.252499,673
SHAPE00651,46.137882,11.252558,674
SHAPE00651,46.138336,11.253035,675
SHAPE00651,46.138573,11.25335,676
SHAPE00651,46.139034,11.254029,677
SHAPE00651,46.139694,11.2551,678
SHAPE00651,46.141296,11.257597,679
SHAPE00651,46.141518,11.257955,680
SHAPE00651,46.14153,11.257976,681
SHAPE00651,46.14153,11.257976,682
SHAPE00651,46.141666,11.258238,683
SHAPE00651,46.14189,11.258846,684
SHAPE00651,46.141964,11.259043,685
SHAPE00651,46.14197,11.259068,686
SHAPE00651,46.142162,11.259519,687
SHAPE00651,46.142433,11.259875,688
SHAPE00651,46.142475,11.25992,689
SHAPE00651,46.142643,11.2601,690
SHAPE00651,46.143078,11.260545,691
SHAPE00651,46.14311,11.260577,692
SHAPE00651,46.14408,11.261617,693
SHAPE00651,46.14435,11.261897,694
SHAPE00651,46.146156,11.263769,695
SHAPE00651,46.14649,11.26413,696
SHAPE00651,46.14649,11.26413,697
SHAPE00651,46.147644,11.265377,698
SHAPE00651,46.147736,11.265463,699
SHAPE00651,46.14784,11.265581,700
SHAPE00651,46.14792,11.265691,701
SHAPE00651,46.147964,11.265824,702
SHAPE00651,46.14801,11.265948,703
SHAPE00651,46.148113,11.266244,704
SHAPE00651,46.14818,11.266391,705
SHAPE00651,46.14823,11.266482,706
SHAPE00651,46.149136,11.267743,707
SHAPE00651,46.14921,11.267879,708
SHAPE00651,46.149315,11.268098,709
SHAPE00651,46.14943,11.268645,710
SHAPE00651,46.149487,11.268912,711
SHAPE00651,46.149525,11.269094,712
SHAPE00651,46.149532,11.269125,713
SHAPE00651,46.149612,11.269493,714
SHAPE00651,46.149612,11.269493,715
SHAPE00651,46.149654,11.269694,716
SHAPE00651,46.149857,11.270248,717
SHAPE00651,46.149994,11.270598,718
SHAPE00651,46.15079,11.272606,719
SHAPE00651,46.151043,11.273149,720
SHAPE00651,46.15125,11.273458,721
SHAPE00651,46.151497,11.273667,722
SHAPE00651,46.151695,11.273778,723
SHAPE00651,46.151882,11.273787,724
SHAPE00651,46.1524,11.273694,725
SHAPE00651,46.152927,11.273593,726
SHAPE00651,46.153088,11.273677,727
SHAPE00651,46.153664,11.274313,728
SHAPE00651,46.154232,11.274829,729
SHAPE00651,46.154346,11.275037,730
SHAPE00651,46.154522,11.275421,731
SHAPE00651,46.15471,11.27584,732
SHAPE00651,46.155087,11.27667,733
SHAPE00651,46.155346,11.277555,734
SHAPE00651,46.155346,11.277555,735
SHAPE00651,46.155426,11.277823,736
SHAPE00651,46.155506,11.278182,737
SHAPE00651,46.15574,11.279032,738
SHAPE00651,46.15617,11.279689,739
SHAPE00651,46.156845,11.281948,740
SHAPE00651,46.157257,11.282587,741
SHAPE00651,46.157337,11.282863,742
SHAPE00651,46.15735,11.283995,743
SHAPE00651,46.157295,11.284152,744
SHAPE00651,46.1572,11.28435,745
SHAPE00651,46.156567,11.28548,746
SHAPE00651,46.156403,11.28577,747
SHAPE00651,46.15627,11.286079,748
SHAPE00651,46.15619,11.286305,749
SHAPE00651,46.155853,11.287328,750
SHAPE00651,46.155823,11.287423,751
SHAPE00651,46.15562,11.288068,752
SHAPE00651,46.15562,11.288068,753
SHAPE00651,46.155525,11.288379,754
SHAPE00651,46.15548,11.288617,755
SHAPE00651,46.155453,11.288754,756
SHAPE00651,46.155506,11.290188,757
SHAPE00651,46.15551,11.290363,758
SHAPE00651,46.15555,11.291032,759
SHAPE00651,46.155575,11.291311,760
SHAPE00651,46.155613,11.291512,761
SHAPE00651,46.155674,11.291721,762
SHAPE00651,46.15633,11.293461,763
SHAPE00651,46.1569,11.294937,764
SHAPE00651,46.157215,11.295365,765
SHAPE00651,46.157368,11.295669,766
SHAPE00651,46.15772,11.296415,767
SHAPE00651,46.157803,11.296534,768
SHAPE00651,46.157894,11.296605,769
SHAPE00651,46.158012,11.296614,770
SHAPE00651,46.15809,11.296605,771
SHAPE00651,46.158283,11.296546,772
SHAPE00651,46.15866,11.296419,773
SHAPE00651,46.15884,11.29635,774
SHAPE00651,46.158966,11.296312,775
SHAPE00651,46.15908,11.296323,776
SHAPE00651,46.159157,11.296367,777
SHAPE00651,46.15922,11.296421,778
SHAPE00651,46.15927,11.29649,779
SHAPE00651,46.159306,11.296543,780
SHAPE00651,46.15935,11.296656,781
SHAPE00651,46.159435,11.296986,782
SHAPE00651,46.159645,11.297913,783
SHAPE00651,46.159817,11.298652,784
SHAPE00651,46.159817,11.298652,785
SHAPE00651,46.159958,11.299268,786
SHAPE00651,46.16003,11.299568,787
SHAPE00651,46.160126,11.299997,788
SHAPE00651,46.160156,11.30012,789
SHAPE00651,46.160175,11.300324,790
SHAPE00651,46.160175,11.300558,791
SHAPE00651,46.160156,11.300759,792
SHAPE00651,46.159985,11.301706,793
SHAPE00651,46.159943,11.301886,794
SHAPE00651,46.15997,11.302015,795
SHAPE00651,46.160015,11.302215,796
SHAPE00651,46.16004,11.302273,797
SHAPE00651,46.160076,11.302324,798
SHAPE00651,46.16014,11.302348,799
SHAPE00651,46.16023,11.302343,800
SHAPE00651,46.160477,11.302299,801
SHAPE00651,46.160656,11.302313,802
SHAPE00651,46.160725,11.30232,803
SHAPE00651,46.16075,11.302333,804
SHAPE00651,46.160828,11.302417,805
SHAPE00651,46.160877,11.302306,806
SHAPE00651,46.160885,11.302292,807
SHAPE00651,46.160885,11.302292,808
SHAPE00651,46.160908,11.302257,809
SHAPE00651,46.16109,11.302176,810
SHAPE00651,46.161144,11.302125,811
SHAPE00651,46.16122,11.302077,812
SHAPE00651,46.161346,11.302095,813
SHAPE00651,46.16152,11.301953,814
SHAPE00651,46.161644,11.301818,815
SHAPE00651,46.161667,11.301805,816
SHAPE00651,46.161724,11.301777,817
SHAPE00651,46.16181,11.301762,818
SHAPE00651,46.161877,11.301767,819
SHAPE00651,46.16195,11.301781,820
SHAPE00651,46.16205,11.301818,821
SHAPE00651,46.162296,11.30195,822
SHAPE00651,46.1628,11.30222,823
SHAPE00651,46.163067,11.302388,824
SHAPE00651,46.16318,11.302508,825
SHAPE00651,46.163277,11.302697,826
SHAPE00651,46.16369,11.303773,827
SHAPE00651,46.163826,11.30397,828
SHAPE00651,46.163986,11.304137,829
SHAPE00651,46.164165,11.304388,830
SHAPE00651,46.164253,11.304452,831
SHAPE00651,46.164318,11.304445,832
SHAPE00651,46.16436,11.304375,833
SHAPE00651,46.164352,11.304266,834
SHAPE00651,46.164295,11.304152,835
SHAPE00651,46.164158,11.30396,836
SHAPE00651,46.16405,11.303803,837
SHAPE00651,46.16397,11.303613,838
SHAPE00651,46.163826,11.30289,839
SHAPE00651,46.163757,11.302549,840
SHAPE00651,46.163677,11.302155,841
SHAPE00651,46.163486,11.301761,842
SHAPE00651,46.163364,11.301426,843
SHAPE00651,46.16335,11.301193,844
SHAPE00651,46.16339,11.300819,845
SHAPE00651,46.16342,11.30055,846
SHAPE00651,46.163475,11.300486,847
SHAPE00651,46.16358,11.300368,848
SHAPE00651,46.163597,11.300351,849
SHAPE00651,46.163708,11.300237,850
SHAPE00651,46.163822,11.300135,851
SHAPE00651,46.16391,11.300092,852
SHAPE00651,46.164005,11.300103,853
SHAPE00651,46.164154,11.300179,854
SHAPE00651,46.16428,11.300241,855
SHAPE00651,46.164387,11.300311,856
SHAPE00651,46.164505,11.300418,857
SHAPE00651,46.164585,11.300516,858
SHAPE00651,46.164635,11.300596,859
SHAPE00651,46.164715,11.300684,860
SHAPE00651,46.164875,11.301015,861
SHAPE00651,46.16494,11.301156,862
SHAPE00651,46.16498,11.30119,863
SHAPE00651,46.16498,11.301244,864
SHAPE00651,46.164978,11.301298,865
SHAPE00651,46.164978,11.301338,866
SHAPE00651,46.164978,11.301338,867
SHAPE00651,46.164986,11.301468,868
SHAPE00651,46.164993,11.301521,869
SHAPE00651,46.16512,11.302418,870
SHAPE00651,46.16519,11.302905,871
SHAPE00651,46.165203,11.303023,872
SHAPE00651,46.165234,11.303283,873
SHAPE00651,46.16529,11.303539,874
SHAPE00651,46.165356,11.303703,875
SHAPE00651,46.16553,11.304033,876
SHAPE00651,46.165714,11.304358,877
SHAPE00651,46.165886,11.304683,878
SHAPE00651,46.166027,11.304972,879
SHAPE00651,46.16611,11.305115,880
SHAPE00651,46.166245,11.305267,881
SHAPE00651,46.166454,11.305429,882
SHAPE00651,46.16671,11.305626,883
SHAPE00651,46.166866,11.305701,884
SHAPE00651,46.16696,11.30583,885
SHAPE00651,46.16699,11.305972,886
SHAPE00651,46.16698,11.306134,887
SHAPE00651,46.16696,11.306302,888
SHAPE00651,46.166985,11.306482,889
SHAPE00651,46.16711,11.306888,890
SHAPE00651,46.1673,11.307503,891
SHAPE00651,46.167366,11.307701,892
SHAPE00651,46.167458,11.307873,893
SHAPE00651,46.1678,11.308316,894
SHAPE00651,46.168022,11.308569,895
SHAPE00651,46.16809,11.308619,896
SHAPE00651,46.16838,11.308931,897
SHAPE00651,46.16853,11.309123,898
SHAPE00651,46.168613,11.309297,899
SHAPE00651,46.16863,11.309337,900
SHAPE00651,46.168667,11.309431,901
SHAPE00651,46.168682,11.309488,902
SHAPE00651,46.168682,11.309488,903
SHAPE00651,46.168816,11.310013,904
SHAPE00651,46.168896,11.310365,905
SHAPE00651,46.16895,11.310558,906
SHAPE00651,46.169033,11.31073,907
SHAPE00651,46.169144,11.310856,908
SHAPE00651,46.169216,11.310918,909
SHAPE00651,46.16937,11.310991,910
SHAPE00651,46.169495,11.311049,911
SHAPE00651,46.16975,11.31116,912
SHAPE00651,46.16987,11.311259,913
SHAPE00651,46.169956,11.311378,914
SHAPE00651,46.17001,11.311486,915
SHAPE00651,46.17005,11.311608,916
SHAPE00651,46.170074,11.311765,917
SHAPE00651,46.170074,11.311928,918
SHAPE00651,46.17007,11.312124,919
SHAPE00651,46.170067,11.312202,920
SHAPE00651,46.170033,11.312437,921
SHAPE00651,46.170033,11.312437,922
SHAPE00651,46.17001,11.312575,923
SHAPE00651,46.16999,11.31263,924
SHAPE00651,46.17125,11.314342,925
SHAPE00651,46.171383,11.314487,926
SHAPE00651,46.171436,11.314525,927
SHAPE00651,46.171677,11.314676,928
SHAPE00651,46.17181,11.314771,929
SHAPE00651,46.17192,11.314902,930
SHAPE00651,46.17202,11.315104,931
SHAPE00651,46.17208,11.315323,932
SHAPE00651,46.172104,11.315475,933
SHAPE00651,46.17215,11.315783,934
SHAPE00651,46.172207,11.315982,935
SHAPE00651,46.172276,11.316143,936
SHAPE00651,46.172405,11.316336,937
SHAPE00651,46.17289,11.31706,938
SHAPE00651,46.17289,11.31706,939
SHAPE00651,46.17299,11.317205,940
SHAPE00651,46.173214,11.31756,941
SHAPE00651,46.17342,11.317862,942
SHAPE00651,46.17365,11.318175,943
SHAPE00651,46.173786,11.318318,944
SHAPE00651,46.17392,11.318434,945
SHAPE00651,46.174446,11.318726,946
SHAPE00651,46.174572,11.318879,947
SHAPE00651,46.17471,11.31909,948
SHAPE00651,46.175144,11.319884,949
SHAPE00651,46.175194,11.319977,950
SHAPE00651,46.17537,11.320476,951
SHAPE00651,46.175476,11.320906,952
SHAPE00651,46.175545,11.321113,953
SHAPE00651,46.175655,11.321319,954
SHAPE00651,46.175762,11.321447,955
SHAPE00651,46.175762,11.321447,956
SHAPE00651,46.17578,11.321472,957
SHAPE00651,46.175816,11.321514,958
SHAPE00651,46.17641,11.32218,959
SHAPE00651,46.176533,11.322355,960
SHAPE00651,46.176865,11.322929,961
SHAPE00651,46.17763,11.324117,962
SHAPE00651,46.17775,11.324238,963
SHAPE00651,46.17785,11.324332,964
SHAPE00651,46.177933,11.324391,965
SHAPE00651,46.177975,11.32442,966
SHAPE00651,46.178318,11.324669,967
SHAPE00651,46.178402,11.32473,968
SHAPE00651,46.178402,11.32473,969
SHAPE00651,46.17881,11.325026,970
SHAPE00651,46.17911,11.325197,971
SHAPE00651,46.17919,11.325241,972
SHAPE00651,46.17965,11.325407,973
SHAPE00651,46.179916,11.325502,974
SHAPE00651,46.180164,11.32564,975
SHAPE00651,46.180317,11.325766,976
SHAPE00651,46.18045,11.325906,977
SHAPE00651,46.18055,11.326027,978
SHAPE00651,46.180664,11.326141,979
SHAPE00651,46.180805,11.326221,980
SHAPE00651,46.180977,11.326207,981
SHAPE00651,46.181007,11.326198,982
SHAPE00651,46.18104,11.326188,983
SHAPE00651,46.181602,11.326026,984
SHAPE00651,46.181885,11.325946,985
SHAPE00651,46.182003,11.325933,986
SHAPE00651,46.182133,11.325917,987
SHAPE00651,46.182133,11.325917,988
SHAPE00651,46.182205,11.325909,989
SHAPE00651,46.182255,11.325915,990
SHAPE00651,46.182327,11.325921,991
SHAPE00651,46.182674,11.325988,992
SHAPE00651,46.182728,11.325993,993
SHAPE00651,46.183147,11.326035,994
SHAPE00651,46.18328,11.326089,995
SHAPE00651,46.183388,11.326177,996
SHAPE00651,46.18358,11.326399,997
SHAPE00651,46.183697,11.32663,998
SHAPE00651,46.183746,11.326835,999
SHAPE00651,46.18379,11.327184,1000
SHAPE00651,46.18377,11.327448,1001
SHAPE00651,46.183704,11.327699,1002
SHAPE00651,46.18355,11.328072,1003
SHAPE00651,46.183414,11.328367,1004
SHAPE00651,46.18321,11.328844,1005
SHAPE00651,46.18312,11.329089,1006
SHAPE00651,46.183094,11.329335,1007
SHAPE00651,46.183098,11.329447,1008
SHAPE00651,46.1831,11.329549,1009
SHAPE00651,46.183132,11.329721,1010
SHAPE00651,46.18317,11.329835,1011
SHAPE00651,46.183197,11.329896,1012
SHAPE00651,46.18321,11.329925,1013
SHAPE00651,46.183285,11.330062,1014
SHAPE00651,46.18372,11.330841,1015
SHAPE00651,46.183823,11.331012,1016
SHAPE00651,46.183937,11.331132,1017
SHAPE00651,46.183956,11.331153,1018
SHAPE00651,46.184048,11.331202,1019
SHAPE00651,46.184155,11.331243,1020
SHAPE00651,46.18423,11.331264,1021
SHAPE00651,46.18429,11.331279,1022
SHAPE00651,46.184395,11.331276,1023
SHAPE00651,46.184467,11.33126,1024
SHAPE00651,46.184574,11.331205,1025
SHAPE00651,46.18466,11.331144,1026
SHAPE00651,46.184753,11.331064,1027
SHAPE00651,46.184822,11.330973,1028
SHAPE00651,46.184883,11.330869,1029
SHAPE00651,46.185177,11.330242,1030
SHAPE00651,46.185272,11.330057,1031
SHAPE00651,46.185413,11.329858,1032
SHAPE00651,46.185535,11.329725,1033
SHAPE00651,46.185673,11.329623,1034
SHAPE00651,46.1858,11.329554,1035
SHAPE00651,46.18595,11.329488,1036
SHAPE00651,46.186058,11.329464,1037
SHAPE00651,46.18615,11.329455,1038
SHAPE00651,46.186237,11.329461,1039
SHAPE00651,46.186325,11.329465,1040
SHAPE00651,46.186485,11.329513,1041
SHAPE00651,46.18652,11.329528,1042
SHAPE00651,46.18655,11.329548,1043
SHAPE00651,46.186584,11.329569,1044
SHAPE00651,46.186592,11.329583,1045
SHAPE00651,46.186592,11.329583,1046
SHAPE00651,46.186584,11.329569,1047
SHAPE00651,46.186726,11.329653,1048
SHAPE00651,46.186947,11.329831,1049
SHAPE00651,46.18703,11.329892,1050
SHAPE00651,46.187126,11.32994,1051
SHAPE00651,46.18721,11.329968,1052
SHAPE00651,46.18731,11.329976,1053
SHAPE00651,46.187397,11.32997,1054
SHAPE00651,46.187515,11.329942,1055
SHAPE00651,46.187664,11.329881,1056
SHAPE00651,46.187805,11.329765,1057
SHAPE00651,46.188705,11.328948,1058
SHAPE00651,46.1889,11.328849,1059
SHAPE00651,46.18908,11.328837,1060
SHAPE00651,46.189465,11.328914,1061
SHAPE00651,46.189617,11.328908,1062
SHAPE00651,46.189774,11.328841,1063
SHAPE00651,46.189957,11.328688,1064
SHAPE00651,46.190105,11.328552,1065
SHAPE00651,46.190292,11.328427,1066
SHAPE00651,46.19072,11.328213,1067
SHAPE00651,46.19099,11.328085,1068
SHAPE00651,46.191406,11.327892,1069
SHAPE00651,46.191807,11.327703,1070
SHAPE00651,46.191998,11.327689,1071
SHAPE00651,46.192184,11.327751,1072
SHAPE00651,46.192345,11.327847,1073
SHAPE00651,46.192467,11.327894,1074
SHAPE00651,46.19257,11.327896,1075
SHAPE00651,46.19292,11.327735,1076
SHAPE00651,46.19308,11.32769,1077
SHAPE00651,46.193283,11.327684,1078
SHAPE00651,46.19397,11.327798,1079
SHAPE00651,46.194122,11.327823,1080
SHAPE00651,46.19427,11.327829,1081
SHAPE00651,46.19427,11.327829,1082
SHAPE00651,46.19441,11.327836,1083
SHAPE00651,46.194748,11.327852,1084
SHAPE00651,46.19494,11.327874,1085
SHAPE00651,46.195053,11.327923,1086
SHAPE00651,46.19517,11.328019,1087
SHAPE00651,46.19562,11.328422,1088
SHAPE00651,46.19572,11.328473,1089
SHAPE00651,46.19575,11.328491,1090
SHAPE00651,46.1958,11.328514,1091
SHAPE00651,46.195873,11.328538,1092
SHAPE00651,46.19596,11.328567,1093
SHAPE00651,46.196384,11.328695,1094
SHAPE00651,46.19681,11.328825,1095
SHAPE00651,46.196945,11.32886,1096
SHAPE00651,46.197132,11.328891,1097
SHAPE00651,46.197342,11.328907,1098
SHAPE00651,46.197525,11.328914,1099
SHAPE00651,46.197693,11.328932,1100
SHAPE00651,46.197945,11.328918,1101
SHAPE00651,46.198162,11.328827,1102
SHAPE00651,46.19833,11.328712,1103
SHAPE00651,46.198456,11.32856,1104
SHAPE00651,46.19863,11.328261,1105
SHAPE00651,46.198967,11.327708,1106
SHAPE00651,46.198967,11.327708,1107
SHAPE00651,46.1993,11.327156,1108
SHAPE00651,46.199364,11.327006,1109
SHAPE00651,46.1994,11.326842,1110
SHAPE00651,46.199455,11.326523,1111
SHAPE00651,46.199535,11.326118,1112
SHAPE00651,46.19961,11.325919,1113
SHAPE00651,46.19968,11.325797,1114
SHAPE00651,46.199818,11.325677,1115
SHAPE00651,46.199993,11.325631,1116
SHAPE00651,46.200134,11.325648,1117
SHAPE00651,46.200356,11.325647,1118
SHAPE00651,46.200447,11.325614,1119
SHAPE00651,46.20054,11.325552,1120
SHAPE00651,46.20065,11.325412,1121
SHAPE00651,46.20097,11.324999,1122
SHAPE00651,46.201473,11.324367,1123
SHAPE00651,46.201637,11.324244,1124
SHAPE00651,46.201797,11.324151,1125
SHAPE00651,46.2021,11.324098,1126
SHAPE00651,46.2026,11.324076,1127
SHAPE00651,46.204136,11.323983,1128
SHAPE00651,46.20435,11.32396,1129
SHAPE00651,46.204575,11.323874,1130
SHAPE00651,46.20498,11.323627,1131
SHAPE00651,46.20542,11.323463,1132
SHAPE00651,46.20566,11.323473,1133
SHAPE00651,46.205944,11.323551,1134
SHAPE00651,46.206158,11.323602,1135
SHAPE00651,46.206436,11.323682,1136
SHAPE00651,46.206436,11.323682,1137
SHAPE00651,46.20657,11.323721,1138
SHAPE00651,46.206696,11.323796,1139
SHAPE00651,46.206806,11.32392,1140
SHAPE00651,46.206898,11.324046,1141
SHAPE00651,46.20694,11.324104,1142
SHAPE00651,46.207047,11.324263,1143
SHAPE00651,46.20713,11.324464,1144
SHAPE00651,46.207172,11.32461,1145
SHAPE00651,46.207172,11.324654,1146
SHAPE00651,46.20718,11.324742,1147
SHAPE00651,46.207172,11.324924,1148
SHAPE00651,46.20714,11.325075,1149
SHAPE00651,46.20706,11.32548,1150
SHAPE00651,46.206963,11.326013,1151
SHAPE00651,46.20695,11.326355,1152
SHAPE00651,46.20699,11.326556,1153
SHAPE00651,46.207043,11.326723,1154
SHAPE00651,46.20716,11.326942,1155
SHAPE00651,46.207317,11.327147,1156
SHAPE00651,46.207535,11.327477,1157
SHAPE00651,46.207684,11.327655,1158
SHAPE00651,46.20772,11.32768,1159
SHAPE00651,46.20772,11.32768,1160
SHAPE00651,46.207684,11.327655,1161
SHAPE00651,46.207535,11.327477,1162
SHAPE00651,46.207443,11.327487,1163
SHAPE00651,46.207355,11.327591,1164
SHAPE00651,46.20736,11.327714,1165
SHAPE00651,46.20739,11.327813,1166
SHAPE00651,46.20756,11.328079,1167
SHAPE00651,46.207783,11.328291,1168
SHAPE00651,46.20797,11.3284,1169
SHAPE00651,46.208138,11.328444,1170
SHAPE00651,46.208897,11.328464,1171
SHAPE00651,46.209087,11.328488,1172
SHAPE00651,46.20957,11.328596,1173
SHAPE00651,46.209812,11.32868,1174
SHAPE00651,46.210064,11.328858,1175
SHAPE00651,46.21038,11.329144,1176
SHAPE00651,46.21059,11.329302,1177
SHAPE00651,46.210835,11.329569,1178
SHAPE00651,46.211014,11.329762,1179
SHAPE00651,46.211124,11.329805,1180
SHAPE00651,46.211243,11.329814,1181
SHAPE00651,46.211746,11.329714,1182
SHAPE00651,46.211903,11.329735,1183
SHAPE00651,46.21212,11.329815,1184
SHAPE00651,46.21228,11.32994,1185
SHAPE00651,46.212467,11.330174,1186
SHAPE00651,46.212723,11.330571,1187
SHAPE00651,46.212856,11.3307,1188
SHAPE00651,46.213,11.330787,1189
SHAPE00651,46.21319,11.330807,1190
SHAPE00651,46.21334,11.330791,1191
SHAPE00651,46.213436,11.330752,1192
SHAPE00651,46.213543,11.330692,1193
SHAPE00651,46.213688,11.330561,1194
SHAPE00651,46.21409,11.329956,1195
SHAPE00651,46.214203,11.329841,1196
SHAPE00651,46.214375,11.329761,1197
SHAPE00651,46.214535,11.329692,1198
SHAPE00651,46.214573,11.329679,1199
SHAPE00651,46.21473,11.329561,1200
SHAPE00651,46.21483,11.329458,1201
SHAPE00651,46.214943,11.329281,1202
SHAPE00651,46.215214,11.328612,1203
SHAPE00651,46.215252,11.328297,1204
SHAPE00651,46.215256,11.328097,1205
SHAPE00651,46.215256,11.328097,1206
SHAPE00651,46.215267,11.327725,1207
SHAPE00651,46.215286,11.327343,1208
SHAPE00651,46.21535,11.327157,1209
SHAPE00651,46.215435,11.326982,1210
SHAPE00651,46.21567,11.326725,1211
SHAPE00651,46.215755,11.326644,1212
SHAPE00651,46.21586,11.326436,1213
SHAPE00651,46.21591,11.326246,1214
SHAPE00651,46.215927,11.326084,1215
SHAPE00651,46.215958,11.325778,1216
SHAPE00651,46.21605,11.325466,1217
SHAPE00651,46.21622,11.325026,1218
SHAPE00651,46.2165,11.324419,1219
SHAPE00651,46.216686,11.324275,1220
SHAPE00651,46.217133,11.324142,1221
SHAPE00651,46.217384,11.324105,1222
SHAPE00651,46.217384,11.324105,1223
SHAPE00651,46.217598,11.324075,1224
SHAPE00651,46.217728,11.324113,1225
SHAPE00651,46.217796,11.324152,1226
SHAPE00651,46.217846,11.324183,1227
SHAPE00651,46.217926,11.324244,1228
SHAPE00651,46.21814,11.324408,1229
SHAPE00651,46.218372,11.324641,1230
SHAPE00651,46.218594,11.32506,1231
SHAPE00651,46.21878,11.325433,1232
SHAPE00651,46.218918,11.325657,1233
SHAPE00651,46.21908,11.325807,1234
SHAPE00651,46.21914,11.325818,1235
SHAPE00651,46.21914,11.325818,1236
SHAPE00651,46.219296,11.32585,1237
SHAPE00651,46.219353,11.325863,1238
SHAPE00651,46.219563,11.32591,1239
SHAPE00651,46.219616,11.325943,1240
SHAPE00651,46.21965,11.326007,1241
SHAPE00651,46.21967,11.326093,1242
SHAPE00651,46.21966,11.326129,1243
SHAPE00651,46.219635,11.326179,1244
SHAPE00651,46.2196,11.326222,1245
SHAPE00651,46.21953,11.32627,1246
SHAPE00651,46.218857,11.32662,1247
SHAPE00651,46.218624,11.326648,1248
SHAPE00651,46.21817,11.326675,1249
SHAPE00651,46.21817,11.326675,1250
SHAPE00651,46.217632,11.326708,1251
SHAPE00651,46.217567,11.326739,1252
SHAPE00651,46.21744,11.326822,1253
SHAPE00651,46.21733,11.326961,1254
SHAPE00651,46.21732,11.326979,1255
SHAPE00651,46.217175,11.327117,1256
SHAPE00651,46.217155,11.327137,1257
SHAPE00651,46.217117,11.327154,1258
SHAPE00653,46.45434,11.117459,1
SHAPE00653,46.45433,11.117467,2
SHAPE00653,46.45429,11.117498,3
SHAPE00653,46.454254,11.117607,4
SHAPE00653,46.454212,11.117799,5
SHAPE00653,46.45418,11.117989,6
SHAPE00653,46.454075,11.118406,7
SHAPE00653,46.45394,11.118921,8
SHAPE00653,46.453854,11.11927,9
SHAPE00653,46.45382,11.119414,10
SHAPE00653,46.453697,11.119834,11
SHAPE00653,46.453506,11.120593,12
SHAPE00653,46.45348,11.12069,13
SHAPE00653,46.453457,11.12076,14
SHAPE00653,46.453392,11.120903,15
SHAPE00653,46.453335,11.120979,16
SHAPE00653,46.45316,11.121184,17
SHAPE00653,46.45289,11.121492,18
SHAPE00653,46.45275,11.121645,19
SHAPE00653,46.45264,11.121722,20
SHAPE00653,46.45258,11.121749,21
SHAPE00653,46.45258,11.121749,22
SHAPE00653,46.45254,11.121765,23
SHAPE00653,46.452446,11.121767,24
SHAPE00653,46.452255,11.121696,25
SHAPE00653,46.452026,11.121592,26
SHAPE00653,46.451828,11.121542,27
SHAPE00653,46.451706,11.121554,28
SHAPE00653,46.451584,11.121616,29
SHAPE00653,46.451256,11.121923,30
SHAPE00653,46.451054,11.122164,31
SHAPE00653,46.45094,11.122356,32
SHAPE00653,46.45079,11.12276,33
SHAPE00653,46.45072,11.122925,34
SHAPE00653,46.45061,11.123117,35
SHAPE00653,46.450504,11.12321,36
SHAPE00653,46.45042,11.123266,37
SHAPE00653,46.449905,11.123469,38
SHAPE00653,46.449257,11.123705,39
SHAPE00653,46.44846,11.124022,40
SHAPE00653,46.448364,11.124078,41
SHAPE00653,46.448315,11.124134,42
SHAPE00653,46.448265,11.124203,43
SHAPE00653,46.448265,11.124203,44
SHAPE00653,46.44817,11.124334,45
SHAPE00653,46.44792,11.124715,46
SHAPE00653,46.44778,11.124882,47
SHAPE00653,46.44766,11.124989,48
SHAPE00653,46.447536,11.124975,49
SHAPE00653,46.44738,11.124871,50
SHAPE00653,46.447304,11.124743,51
SHAPE00653,46.447193,11.124631,52
SHAPE00653,46.447056,11.124564,53
SHAPE00653,46.4468,11.124654,54
SHAPE00653,46.446484,11.125151,55
SHAPE00653,46.44628,11.125274,56
SHAPE00653,46.446037,11.125216,57
SHAPE00653,46.445858,11.124947,58
SHAPE00653,46.44564,11.124207,59
SHAPE00653,46.4454,11.123775,60
SHAPE00653,46.445347,11.123587,61
SHAPE00653,46.44535,11.123402,62
SHAPE00653,46.445404,11.123227,63
SHAPE00653,46.44549,11.123018,64
SHAPE00653,46.44558,11.122784,65
SHAPE00653,46.445587,11.122629,66
SHAPE00653,46.44557,11.122547,67
SHAPE00653,46.445534,11.122473,68
SHAPE00653,46.445274,11.122278,69
SHAPE00653,46.445225,11.122188,70
SHAPE00653,46.445053,11.122013,71
SHAPE00653,46.444965,11.121902,72
SHAPE00653,46.444866,11.121869,73
SHAPE00653,46.444843,11.121999,74
SHAPE00653,46.4448,11.122103,75
SHAPE00653,46.444626,11.122203,76
SHAPE00653,46.44446,11.122216,77
SHAPE00653,46.444405,11.122158,78
SHAPE00653,46.44439,11.122099,79
SHAPE00653,46.444374,11.121918,80
SHAPE00653,46.44439,11.121804,81
SHAPE00653,46.44441,11.12169,82
SHAPE00653,46.444473,11.121656,83
SHAPE00653,46.444584,11.12155,84
SHAPE00653,46.444664,11.121407,85
SHAPE00653,46.44471,11.12125,86
SHAPE00653,46.444798,11.121032,87
SHAPE00653,46.444916,11.120889,88
SHAPE00653,46.445084,11.120814,89
SHAPE00653,46.445267,11.120785,90
SHAPE00653,46.445366,11.120773,91
SHAPE00653,46.445473,11.120698,92
SHAPE00653,46.445583,11.120544,93
SHAPE00653,46.44582,11.12035,94
SHAPE00653,46.446037,11.120228,95
SHAPE00653,46.44627,11.120156,96
SHAPE00653,46.446384,11.120186,97
SHAPE00653,46.44647,11.120249,98
SHAPE00653,46.44654,11.120282,99
SHAPE00653,46.44658,11.120271,100
SHAPE00653,46.446728,11.120074,101
SHAPE00653,46.44676,11.12001,102
SHAPE00653,46.446762,11.119921,103
SHAPE00653,46.446747,11.119826,104
SHAPE00653,46.446644,11.119488,105
SHAPE00653,46.446556,11.119345,106
SHAPE00653,46.44646,11.119264,107
SHAPE00653,46.446312,11.119218,108
SHAPE00653,46.44599,11.119208,109
SHAPE00653,46.445858,11.119156,110
SHAPE00653,46.445755,11.11908,111
SHAPE00653,46.44568,11.118941,112
SHAPE00653,46.445633,11.118756,113
SHAPE00653,46.445625,11.118573,114
SHAPE00653,46.445625,11.118085,115
SHAPE00653,46.44561,11.117729,116
SHAPE00653,46.445545,11.117447,117
SHAPE00653,46.445457,11.117241,118
SHAPE00653,46.445328,11.117056,119
SHAPE00653,46.445183,11.116897,120
SHAPE00653,46.444996,11.116787,121
SHAPE00653,46.444817,11.116736,122
SHAPE00653,46.444626,11.116758,123
SHAPE00653,46.44451,11.116838,124
SHAPE00653,46.44434,11.117052,125
SHAPE00653,46.444115,11.117268,126
SHAPE00653,46.443462,11.117746,127
SHAPE00653,46.443317,11.117806,128
SHAPE00653,46.443157,11.117804,129
SHAPE00653,46.443035,11.117767,130
SHAPE00653,46.44287,11.117652,131
SHAPE00653,46.442703,11.117502,132
SHAPE00653,46.442566,11.117332,133
SHAPE00653,46.442432,11.117077,134
SHAPE00653,46.44212,11.116094,135
SHAPE00653,46.441593,11.114634,136
SHAPE00653,46.44155,11.114415,137
SHAPE00653,46.441563,11.114197,138
SHAPE00653,46.441616,11.114045,139
SHAPE00653,46.441742,11.113893,140
SHAPE00653,46.441868,11.113764,141
SHAPE00653,46.44193,11.113663,142
SHAPE00653,46.44196,11.113534,143
SHAPE00653,46.441963,11.113338,144
SHAPE00653,46.441772,11.112502,145
SHAPE00653,46.441715,11.112348,146
SHAPE00653,46.44163,11.11221,147
SHAPE00653,46.44144,11.111953,148
SHAPE00653,46.44129,11.111672,149
SHAPE00653,46.441193,11.11143,150
SHAPE00653,46.44114,11.111282,151
SHAPE00653,46.44107,11.11105,152
SHAPE00653,46.441013,11.110784,153
SHAPE00653,46.44094,11.110695,154
SHAPE00653,46.44084,11.110682,155
SHAPE00653,46.440773,11.110732,156
SHAPE00653,46.440548,11.111065,157
SHAPE00653,46.44045,11.111168,158
SHAPE00653,46.440365,11.111226,159
SHAPE00653,46.440228,11.111275,160
SHAPE00653,46.439434,11.111458,161
SHAPE00653,46.43916,11.111477,162
SHAPE00653,46.43883,11.111444,163
SHAPE00653,46.438637,11.111393,164
SHAPE00653,46.438393,11.111282,165
SHAPE00653,46.438187,11.111171,166
SHAPE00653,46.43797,11.111012,167
SHAPE00653,46.43775,11.110808,168
SHAPE00653,46.437683,11.1107,169
SHAPE00653,46.437622,11.110566,170
SHAPE00653,46.437607,11.110386,171
SHAPE00653,46.437634,11.110198,172
SHAPE00653,46.437706,11.109973,173
SHAPE00653,46.437855,11.109544,174
SHAPE00653,46.43791,11.109356,175
SHAPE00653,46.437943,11.109131,176
SHAPE00653,46.437912,11.108859,177
SHAPE00653,46.437824,11.108598,178
SHAPE00653,46.437622,11.107978,179
SHAPE00653,46.43756,11.107851,180
SHAPE00653,46.4375,11.10779,181
SHAPE00653,46.4374,11.107788,182
SHAPE00653,46.437325,11.107823,183
SHAPE00653,46.437042,11.108027,184
SHAPE00653,46.436478,11.108332,185
SHAPE00653,46.43633,11.108422,186
SHAPE00653,46.43623,11.108504,187
SHAPE00653,46.43614,11.108571,188
SHAPE00653,46.43608,11.108604,189
SHAPE00653,46.435974,11.108643,190
SHAPE00653,46.435783,11.108654,191
SHAPE00653,46.4356,11.108667,192
SHAPE00653,46.435493,11.108685,193
SHAPE00653,46.435425,11.108723,194
SHAPE00653,46.434895,11.109072,195
SHAPE00653,46.434837,11.109115,196
SHAPE00653,46.434746,11.109142,197
SHAPE00653,46.434597,11.109138,198
SHAPE00653,46.434452,11.109078,199
SHAPE00653,46.434326,11.109,200
SHAPE00653,46.434204,11.10887,201
SHAPE00653,46.434097,11.108635,202
SHAPE00653,46.434006,11.108494,203
SHAPE00653,46.433903,11.108386,204
SHAPE00653,46.433804,11.108354,205
SHAPE00653,46.433735,11.108332,206
SHAPE00653,46.43366,11.108323,207
SHAPE00653,46.433422,11.108318,208
SHAPE00653,46.433258,11.108287,209
SHAPE00653,46.43315,11.108267,210
SHAPE00653,46.43291,11.108189,211
SHAPE00653,46.431267,11.107651,212
SHAPE00653,46.43121,11.107628,213
SHAPE00653,46.43115,11.107595,214
SHAPE00653,46.431107,11.107563,215
SHAPE00653,46.43107,11.107521,216
SHAPE00653,46.431034,11.10746,217
SHAPE00653,46.431007,11.107395,218
SHAPE00653,46.430992,11.107349,219
SHAPE00653,46.43098,11.107302,220
SHAPE00653,46.430965,11.107222,221
SHAPE00653,46.430965,11.107222,222
SHAPE00653,46.43096,11.107195,223
SHAPE00653,46.430946,11.107103,224
SHAPE00653,46.430904,11.106773,225
SHAPE00653,46.4309,11.106719,226
SHAPE00653,46.43089,11.106659,227
SHAPE00653,46.430862,11.106558,228
SHAPE00653,46.43065,11.105828,229
SHAPE00653,46.43057,11.105546,230
SHAPE00653,46.430508,11.105337,231
SHAPE00653,46.430393,11.104954,232
SHAPE00653,46.430355,11.104788,233
SHAPE00653,46.430344,11.104667,234
SHAPE00653,46.43034,11.104481,235
SHAPE00653,46.43037,11.104261,236
SHAPE00653,46.430412,11.10411,237
SHAPE00653,46.43045,11.103909,238
SHAPE00653,46.430454,11.103751,239
SHAPE00653,46.430435,11.103626,240
SHAPE00653,46.430393,11.103487,241
SHAPE00653,46.430336,11.103371,242
SHAPE00653,46.430237,11.103252,243
SHAPE00653,46.430096,11.103163,244
SHAPE00653,46.42993,11.103068,245
SHAPE00653,46.42948,11.102812,246
SHAPE00653,46.42941,11.102769,247
SHAPE00653,46.42941,11.102769,248
SHAPE00653,46.42887,11.102462,249
SHAPE00653,46.428684,11.102311,250
SHAPE00653,46.428505,11.102129,251
SHAPE00653,46.428288,11.101864,252
SHAPE00653,46.428085,11.101505,253
SHAPE00653,46.427586,11.100465,254
SHAPE00653,46.42731,11.099777,255
SHAPE00653,46.427273,11.09967,256
SHAPE00653,46.42725,11.099619,257
SHAPE00653,46.42672,11.098171,258
SHAPE00653,46.426643,11.0979,259
SHAPE00653,46.42662,11.097691,260
SHAPE00653,46.426624,11.097554,261
SHAPE00653,46.42658,11.096787,262
SHAPE00653,46.426548,11.096505,263
SHAPE00653,46.42654,11.096422,264
SHAPE00653,46.426533,11.096346,265
SHAPE00653,46.426533,11.096346,266
SHAPE00653,46.426525,11.096248,267
SHAPE00653,46.426495,11.095919,268
SHAPE00653,46.426487,11.095865,269
SHAPE00653,46.42647,11.095705,270
SHAPE00653,46.426445,11.095426,271
SHAPE00653,46.426395,11.095223,272
SHAPE00653,46.426342,11.095034,273
SHAPE00653,46.426224,11.094816,274
SHAPE00653,46.42615,11.094753,275
SHAPE00653,46.426067,11.094683,276
SHAPE00653,46.42565,11.094492,277
SHAPE00653,46.42498,11.094226,278
SHAPE00653,46.42477,11.094126,279
SHAPE00653,46.424576,11.094002,280
SHAPE00653,46.424355,11.093776,281
SHAPE00653,46.424126,11.093451,282
SHAPE00653,46.42353,11.09261,283
SHAPE00653,46.423412,11.092444,284
SHAPE00653,46.42334,11.092335,285
SHAPE00653,46.421837,11.090095,286
SHAPE00653,46.421806,11.090048,287
SHAPE00653,46.42178,11.090012,288
SHAPE00653,46.42178,11.090012,289
SHAPE00653,46.42174,11.089952,290
SHAPE00653,46.42131,11.089344,291
SHAPE00653,46.421257,11.089269,292
SHAPE00653,46.42102,11.088945,293
SHAPE00653,46.420948,11.088855,294
SHAPE00653,46.42089,11.088779,295
SHAPE00653,46.420856,11.088743,296
SHAPE00653,46.420727,11.088676,297
SHAPE00653,46.420612,11.088617,298
SHAPE00653,46.420464,11.088448,299
SHAPE00653,46.42033,11.08832,300
SHAPE00653,46.42001,11.087995,301
SHAPE00653,46.41998,11.087962,302
SHAPE00653,46.419807,11.087777,303
SHAPE00653,46.41975,11.087714,304
SHAPE00653,46.419674,11.087621,305
SHAPE00653,46.419453,11.087259,306
SHAPE00653,46.419453,11.087259,307
SHAPE00653,46.419445,11.087246,308
SHAPE00653,46.419224,11.086817,309
SHAPE00653,46.419136,11.086696,310
SHAPE00653,46.41909,11.086643,311
SHAPE00653,46.418915,11.086432,312
SHAPE00653,46.418816,11.086364,313
SHAPE00653,46.418583,11.086199,314
SHAPE00653,46.418404,11.086075,315
SHAPE00653,46.41813,11.085904,316
SHAPE00653,46.418045,11.085849,317
SHAPE00653,46.41799,11.085817,318
SHAPE00653,46.417854,11.085702,319
SHAPE00653,46.41749,11.085461,320
SHAPE00653,46.41743,11.085433,321
SHAPE00653,46.41734,11.085403,322
SHAPE00653,46.417175,11.085342,323
SHAPE00653,46.417015,11.085213,324
SHAPE00653,46.41685,11.084983,325
SHAPE00653,46.416718,11.084846,326
SHAPE00653,46.416687,11.084813,327
SHAPE00653,46.41647,11.08469,328
SHAPE00653,46.416428,11.084664,329
SHAPE00653,46.416378,11.08463,330
SHAPE00653,46.41632,11.084581,331
SHAPE00653,46.41623,11.084461,332
SHAPE00653,46.41619,11.084402,333
SHAPE00653,46.416176,11.084371,334
SHAPE00653,46.416153,11.084315,335
SHAPE00653,46.416077,11.084123,336
SHAPE00653,46.416,11.083893,337
SHAPE00653,46.415867,11.083512,338
SHAPE00653,46.41578,11.083352,339
SHAPE00653,46.41563,11.08321,340
SHAPE00653,46.41547,11.083126,341
SHAPE00653,46.41547,11.083126,342
SHAPE00653,46.415417,11.083098,343
SHAPE00653,46.415,11.082848,344
SHAPE00653,46.41484,11.082774,345
SHAPE00653,46.414665,11.082673,346
SHAPE00653,46.41434,11.082501,347
SHAPE00653,46.414104,11.082312,348
SHAPE00653,46.413967,11.082106,349
SHAPE00653,46.413918,11.081946,350
SHAPE00653,46.4139,11.081856,351
SHAPE00653,46.413876,11.081729,352
SHAPE00653,46.413853,11.081534,353
SHAPE00653,46.413826,11.081404,354
SHAPE00653,46.41379,11.081255,355
SHAPE00653,46.41375,11.081173,356
SHAPE00653,46.41369,11.081064,357
SHAPE00653,46.413624,11.080976,358
SHAPE00653,46.41355,11.080919,359
SHAPE00653,46.413403,11.080864,360
SHAPE00653,46.4133,11.080869,361
SHAPE00653,46.41317,11.080867,362
SHAPE00653,46.412968,11.080906,363
SHAPE00653,46.412857,11.080937,364
SHAPE00653,46.41274,11.080966,365
SHAPE00653,46.412617,11.080961,366
SHAPE00653,46.412506,11.080922,367
SHAPE00653,46.41232,11.080815,368
SHAPE00653,46.412006,11.080535,369
SHAPE00653,46.411743,11.080296,370
SHAPE00653,46.411625,11.080146,371
SHAPE00653,46.411526,11.079992,372
SHAPE00653,46.411438,11.079812,373
SHAPE00653,46.411407,11.079722,374
SHAPE00653,46.411274,11.079355,375
SHAPE00653,46.410793,11.07794,376
SHAPE00653,46.410686,11.077736,377
SHAPE00653,46.41059,11.077608,378
SHAPE00653,46.41048,11.077501,379
SHAPE00653,46.41034,11.077441,380
SHAPE00653,46.409386,11.077256,381
SHAPE00653,46.408485,11.077082,382
SHAPE00653,46.407703,11.076929,383
SHAPE00653,46.407425,11.076876,384
SHAPE00653,46.4069,11.076757,385
SHAPE00653,46.406532,11.076593,386
SHAPE00653,46.40547,11.075997,387
SHAPE00653,46.40528,11.07587,388
SHAPE00653,46.405106,11.075737,389
SHAPE00653,46.40501,11.075637,390
SHAPE00653,46.40488,11.075498,391
SHAPE00653,46.404305,11.074862,392
SHAPE00653,46.404037,11.074526,393
SHAPE00653,46.40377,11.074133,394
SHAPE00653,46.403713,11.074039,395
SHAPE00653,46.403336,11.073376,396
SHAPE00653,46.4027,11.072228,397
SHAPE00653,46.402172,11.071268,398
SHAPE00653,46.402134,11.071201,399
SHAPE00653,46.40199,11.070932,400
SHAPE00653,46.401592,11.070231,401
SHAPE00653,46.401363,11.069881,402
SHAPE00653,46.401104,11.069583,403
SHAPE00653,46.400894,11.069379,404
SHAPE00653,46.400646,11.069204,405
SHAPE00653,46.40032,11.068979,406
SHAPE00653,46.39968,11.068544,407
SHAPE00653,46.39968,11.068544,408
SHAPE00653,46.39931,11.068293,409
SHAPE00653,46.39926,11.068257,410
SHAPE00653,46.39842,11.067685,411
SHAPE00653,46.39787,11.067352,412
SHAPE00653,46.397755,11.067284,413
SHAPE00653,46.39772,11.067263,414
SHAPE00653,46.397404,11.06708,415
SHAPE00653,46.39692,11.066798,416
SHAPE00653,46.396805,11.066678,417
SHAPE00653,46.39671,11.066521,418
SHAPE00653,46.39661,11.066312,419
SHAPE00653,46.396515,11.066183,420
SHAPE00653,46.396423,11.066106,421
SHAPE00653,46.3964,11.066087,422
SHAPE00653,46.396347,11.06604,423
SHAPE00653,46.396347,11.06604,424
SHAPE00653,46.396236,11.065949,425
SHAPE00653,46.395992,11.065722,426
SHAPE00653,46.395725,11.065501,427
SHAPE00653,46.395596,11.065358,428
SHAPE00653,46.39554,11.065038,429
SHAPE00653,46.395504,11.064766,430
SHAPE00653,46.39546,11.064484,431
SHAPE00653,46.395374,11.06435,432
SHAPE00653,46.39527,11.064212,433
SHAPE00653,46.39512,11.064097,434
SHAPE00653,46.394928,11.063931,435
SHAPE00653,46.39479,11.063831,436
SHAPE00653,46.394665,11.063741,437
SHAPE00653,46.394432,11.063588,438
SHAPE00653,46.39406,11.063433,439
SHAPE00653,46.393982,11.063396,440
SHAPE00653,46.39392,11.063366,441
SHAPE00653,46.39358,11.063206,442
SHAPE00653,46.393066,11.062961,443
SHAPE00653,46.392834,11.062796,444
SHAPE00653,46.392612,11.062613,445
SHAPE00653,46.392303,11.062292,446
SHAPE00653,46.392094,11.061985,447
SHAPE00653,46.391907,11.061664,448
SHAPE00653,46.39176,11.061387,449
SHAPE00653,46.39135,11.060431,450
SHAPE00653,46.39114,11.059943,451
SHAPE00653,46.390987,11.059594,452
SHAPE00653,46.39097,11.059557,453
SHAPE00653,46.390896,11.059379,454
SHAPE00653,46.39083,11.059229,455
SHAPE00653,46.39083,11.059229,456
SHAPE00653,46.390816,11.059191,457
SHAPE00653,46.390694,11.058923,458
SHAPE00653,46.39062,11.058752,459
SHAPE00653,46.39056,11.058596,460
SHAPE00653,46.390526,11.058443,461
SHAPE00653,46.390537,11.058298,462
SHAPE00653,46.390575,11.058187,463
SHAPE00653,46.390587,11.058174,464
SHAPE00653,46.39065,11.058088,465
SHAPE00653,46.390774,11.058043,466
SHAPE00653,46.39088,11.057967,467
SHAPE00653,46.390945,11.057839,468
SHAPE00653,46.390972,11.057688,469
SHAPE00653,46.390987,11.057528,470
SHAPE00653,46.391006,11.057434,471
SHAPE00653,46.39105,11.05733,472
SHAPE00653,46.39113,11.057216,473
SHAPE00653,46.391235,11.057068,474
SHAPE00653,46.391293,11.056892,475
SHAPE00653,46.39139,11.056664,476
SHAPE00653,46.391544,11.056345,477
SHAPE00653,46.392002,11.055562,478
SHAPE00653,46.3922,11.055279,479
SHAPE00653,46.392414,11.055066,480
SHAPE00653,46.392914,11.054638,481
SHAPE00653,46.393044,11.054534,482
SHAPE00653,46.393097,11.054471,483
SHAPE00653,46.393127,11.054347,484
SHAPE00653,46.393124,11.054241,485
SHAPE00653,46.39308,11.054141,486
SHAPE00653,46.39299,11.054026,487
SHAPE00653,46.39286,11.053875,488
SHAPE00653,46.392708,11.053709,489
SHAPE00653,46.392525,11.05359,490
SHAPE00653,46.392334,11.053485,491
SHAPE00653,46.39215,11.053419,492
SHAPE00653,46.391987,11.053326,493
SHAPE00653,46.39179,11.053182,494
SHAPE00653,46.39159,11.052986,495
SHAPE00653,46.391384,11.052758,496
SHAPE00653,46.391342,11.0527,497
SHAPE00653,46.39125,11.05257,498
SHAPE00653,46.391205,11.052486,499
SHAPE00653,46.39113,11.052341,500
SHAPE00653,46.391083,11.052157,501
SHAPE00653,46.39106,11.051879,502
SHAPE00653,46.391083,11.051628,503
SHAPE00653,46.39114,11.051353,504
SHAPE00653,46.39133,11.050565,505
SHAPE00653,46.3914,11.050339,506
SHAPE00653,46.39147,11.050165,507
SHAPE00653,46.391598,11.049962,508
SHAPE00653,46.391724,11.049832,509
SHAPE00653,46.391872,11.049755,510
SHAPE00653,46.392048,11.049719,511
SHAPE00653,46.39258,11.049712,512
SHAPE00653,46.392727,11.049704,513
SHAPE00653,46.392857,11.049651,514
SHAPE00653,46.392986,11.049556,515
SHAPE00653,46.393105,11.049369,516
SHAPE00653,46.39316,11.049162,517
SHAPE00653,46.393177,11.048919,518
SHAPE00653,46.393158,11.04876,519
SHAPE00653,46.39309,11.048039,520
SHAPE00653,46.393036,11.047789,521
SHAPE00653,46.392975,11.047607,522
SHAPE00653,46.39284,11.047347,523
SHAPE00653,46.39269,11.047078,524
SHAPE00653,46.392265,11.046353,525
SHAPE00653,46.39206,11.045996,526
SHAPE00653,46.391987,11.04574,527
SHAPE00653,46.391964,11.04552,528
SHAPE00653,46.391994,11.045297,529
SHAPE00653,46.392063,11.045109,530
SHAPE00653,46.392284,11.044806,531
SHAPE00653,46.392838,11.044072,532
SHAPE00653,46.39318,11.043693,533
SHAPE00653,46.393795,11.043067,534
SHAPE00653,46.394463,11.042412,535
SHAPE00653,46.39465,11.042158,536
SHAPE00653,46.394688,11.042095,537
SHAPE00653,46.394726,11.042035,538
SHAPE00653,46.39481,11.041881,539
SHAPE00653,46.394875,11.0417,540
SHAPE00653,46.39498,11.041326,541
SHAPE00653,46.395042,11.040952,542
SHAPE00653,46.395058,11.040667,543
SHAPE00653,46.39505,11.040398,544
SHAPE00653,46.395023,11.040336,545
SHAPE00653,46.394985,11.040251,546
SHAPE00653,46.39498,11.040186,547
SHAPE00653,46.394974,11.040056,548
SHAPE00653,46.394917,11.04016,549
SHAPE00653,46.394917,11.04016,550
SHAPE00653,46.394974,11.040056,551
SHAPE00653,46.39498,11.039871,552
SHAPE00653,46.39498,11.039841,553
SHAPE00653,46.394955,11.039284,554
SHAPE00653,46.394947,11.039162,555
SHAPE00653,46.394886,11.038286,556
SHAPE00653,46.394875,11.038136,557
SHAPE00653,46.394833,11.037978,558
SHAPE00653,46.39477,11.03785,559
SHAPE00653,46.39467,11.03771,560
SHAPE00653,46.39435,11.037389,561
SHAPE00653,46.39427,11.037291,562
SHAPE00653,46.394203,11.037175,563
SHAPE00653,46.394146,11.036978,564
SHAPE00653,46.394005,11.036116,565
SHAPE00653,46.394005,11.035906,566
SHAPE00653,46.39405,11.035637,567
SHAPE00653,46.39411,11.035381,568
SHAPE00653,46.39419,11.035188,569
SHAPE00653,46.394352,11.034941,570
SHAPE00653,46.3944,11.03484,571
SHAPE00653,46.394417,11.03474,572
SHAPE00653,46.39442,11.034635,573
SHAPE00653,46.394382,11.034507,574
SHAPE00653,46.394306,11.034369,575
SHAPE00653,46.394016,11.033984,576
SHAPE00653,46.39394,11.033816,577
SHAPE00653,46.393894,11.033631,578
SHAPE00653,46.39389,11.033507,579
SHAPE00653,46.39376,11.033544,580
SHAPE00653,46.39368,11.033627,581
SHAPE00653,46.393635,11.034029,582
SHAPE00653,46.393627,11.03412,583
SHAPE00653,46.393627,11.03412,584
SHAPE00653,46.393574,11.034845,585
SHAPE00653,46.39353,11.035326,586
SHAPE00653,46.393394,11.035583,587
SHAPE00653,46.39312,11.03577,588
SHAPE00653,46.393036,11.035843,589
SHAPE00653,46.392944,11.036142,590
SHAPE00653,46.392796,11.038768,591
SHAPE00653,46.392643,11.038987,592
SHAPE00653,46.39241,11.039018,593
SHAPE00653,46.392086,11.039032,594
SHAPE00653,46.39177,11.039248,595
SHAPE00653,46.391563,11.039263,596
SHAPE00653,46.39127,11.038944,597
SHAPE00653,46.390762,11.038386,598
SHAPE00653,46.39061,11.038188,599
SHAPE00653,46.390438,11.038095,600
SHAPE00653,46.39024,11.038099,601
SHAPE00653,46.389828,11.038303,602
SHAPE00653,46.389603,11.038333,603
SHAPE00653,46.389496,11.038325,604
SHAPE00653,46.389454,11.038304,605
SHAPE00653,46.389313,11.038175,606
SHAPE00653,46.388596,11.037252,607
SHAPE00653,46.388496,11.037172,608
SHAPE00653,46.388336,11.037086,609
SHAPE00653,46.38819,11.037021,610
SHAPE00653,46.388027,11.036942,611
SHAPE00653,46.387756,11.036852,612
SHAPE00653,46.387623,11.03682,613
SHAPE00653,46.38748,11.0368,614
SHAPE00653,46.38735,11.036783,615
SHAPE00653,46.387215,11.036791,616
SHAPE00653,46.38705,11.036849,617
SHAPE00653,46.386738,11.037065,618
SHAPE00653,46.385746,11.037717,619
SHAPE00653,46.38551,11.037865,620
SHAPE00653,46.385265,11.037949,621
SHAPE00653,46.384415,11.038092,622
SHAPE00653,46.384266,11.038099,623
SHAPE00653,46.384117,11.038065,624
SHAPE00653,46.38403,11.038022,625
SHAPE00653,46.383923,11.037944,626
SHAPE00653,46.383617,11.037615,627
SHAPE00653,46.383514,11.037542,628
SHAPE00653,46.383415,11.037509,629
SHAPE00653,46.38331,11.037509,630
SHAPE00653,46.3826,11.037613,631
SHAPE00653,46.382366,11.037538,632
SHAPE00653,46.381523,11.036961,633
SHAPE00653,46.381264,11.036835,634
SHAPE00653,46.38025,11.036544,635
SHAPE00653,46.37952,11.036263,636
SHAPE00653,46.378742,11.035864,637
SHAPE00653,46.37788,11.035384,638
SHAPE00653,46.37781,11.035348,639
SHAPE00653,46.377163,11.034921,640
SHAPE00653,46.37635,11.034412,641
SHAPE00653,46.376057,11.03431,642
SHAPE00653,46.375805,11.034305,643
SHAPE00653,46.37547,11.034294,644
SHAPE00653,46.375248,11.034271,645
SHAPE00653,46.37511,11.034199,646
SHAPE00653,46.37508,11.034144,647
SHAPE00653,46.375076,11.034098,648
SHAPE00653,46.375084,11.034035,649
SHAPE00653,46.374725,11.033938,650
SHAPE00653,46.374252,11.03378,651
SHAPE00653,46.374084,11.033673,652
SHAPE00653,46.37404,11.033639,653
SHAPE00653,46.37394,11.033552,654
SHAPE00653,46.37391,11.033524,655
SHAPE00653,46.373547,11.033122,656
SHAPE00653,46.373413,11.033002,657
SHAPE00653,46.373276,11.032959,658
SHAPE00653,46.37296,11.032999,659
SHAPE00653,46.37278,11.033024,660
SHAPE00653,46.37255,11.033054,661
SHAPE00653,46.372257,11.033073,662
SHAPE00653,46.371826,11.033055,663
SHAPE00653,46.371597,11.033019,664
SHAPE00653,46.370956,11.03289,665
SHAPE00653,46.370834,11.032866,666
SHAPE00653,46.37062,11.032846,667
SHAPE00653,46.370434,11.032874,668
SHAPE00653,46.370285,11.032938,669
SHAPE00653,46.370174,11.033011,670
SHAPE00653,46.370068,11.033099,671
SHAPE00653,46.369743,11.033484,672
SHAPE00653,46.369347,11.03398,673
SHAPE00653,46.36918,11.034191,674
SHAPE00653,46.369125,11.03425,675
SHAPE00653,46.368908,11.034472,676
SHAPE00653,46.368664,11.034687,677
SHAPE00653,46.368584,11.034747,678
SHAPE00653,46.368584,11.034747,679
SHAPE00653,46.368324,11.034947,680
SHAPE00653,46.368282,11.034975,681
SHAPE00653,46.368137,11.035048,682
SHAPE00653,46.367958,11.035124,683
SHAPE00653,46.367695,11.035247,684
SHAPE00653,46.36725,11.035454,685
SHAPE00653,46.367214,11.03547,686
SHAPE00653,46.36704,11.035555,687
SHAPE00653,46.36685,11.035629,688
SHAPE00653,46.36647,11.035663,689
SHAPE00653,46.366413,11.035667,690
SHAPE00653,46.36623,11.035697,691
SHAPE00653,46.366,11.035742,692
SHAPE00653,46.365845,11.035777,693
SHAPE00653,46.365738,11.035822,694
SHAPE00653,46.36564,11.035888,695
SHAPE00653,46.365585,11.035906,696
SHAPE00653,46.365562,11.035912,697
SHAPE00653,46.365532,11.035917,698
SHAPE00653,46.365524,11.036015,699
SHAPE00653,46.3655,11.036106,700
SHAPE00653,46.365387,11.036251,701
SHAPE00653,46.3653,11.036347,702
SHAPE00653,46.365177,11.036447,703
SHAPE00653,46.364986,11.036502,704
SHAPE00653,46.364944,11.036506,705
SHAPE00653,46.364704,11.036528,706
SHAPE00653,46.364677,11.03653,707
SHAPE00653,46.364685,11.036412,708
SHAPE00653,46.364685,11.036412,709
SHAPE00653,46.364677,11.03653,710
SHAPE00653,46.364662,11.036815,711
SHAPE00653,46.364605,11.038538,712
SHAPE00653,46.364594,11.038619,713
SHAPE00653,46.36459,11.038632,714
SHAPE00653,46.364586,11.038651,715
SHAPE00655,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00655,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00655,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00655,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00655,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE00655,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE00655,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE00655,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE00655,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE00655,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE00655,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE00655,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE00655,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE00655,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE00655,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE00655,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE00655,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE00655,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE00655,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE00655,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE00655,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE00655,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE00655,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE00655,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE00655,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE00655,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE00655,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE00655,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE00655,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE00655,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE00655,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE00655,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE00655,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE00655,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE00655,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE00655,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE00655,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE00655,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE00655,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE00655,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE00655,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE00655,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE00655,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE00655,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE00655,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE00655,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE00655,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE00655,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE00655,46.29237,11.455709,49
SHAPE00655,46.2916,11.455237,50
SHAPE00655,46.29009,11.454315,51
SHAPE00655,46.289936,11.454139,52
SHAPE00655,46.289806,11.45395,53
SHAPE00655,46.2897,11.453733,54
SHAPE00655,46.289604,11.45349,55
SHAPE00655,46.289436,11.452991,56
SHAPE00655,46.289352,11.452724,57
SHAPE00655,46.28905,11.451805,58
SHAPE00655,46.288967,11.451547,59
SHAPE00655,46.28892,11.451275,60
SHAPE00655,46.28889,11.4509,61
SHAPE00655,46.288902,11.450632,62
SHAPE00655,46.288937,11.450326,63
SHAPE00655,46.289352,11.448776,64
SHAPE00655,46.289383,11.448588,65
SHAPE00655,46.28939,11.448474,66
SHAPE00655,46.289394,11.448315,67
SHAPE00655,46.28939,11.448084,68
SHAPE00655,46.289383,11.447906,69
SHAPE00655,46.289383,11.447857,70
SHAPE00655,46.289383,11.447857,71
SHAPE00655,46.28938,11.447662,72
SHAPE00655,46.289333,11.446834,73
SHAPE00655,46.28933,11.446486,74
SHAPE00655,46.289307,11.446261,75
SHAPE00655,46.28926,11.446062,76
SHAPE00655,46.289185,11.445902,77
SHAPE00655,46.288998,11.445708,78
SHAPE00655,46.288803,11.44558,79
SHAPE00655,46.288647,11.445471,80
SHAPE00655,46.28864,11.445383,81
SHAPE00655,46.2886,11.445315,82
SHAPE00655,46.288544,11.445285,83
SHAPE00655,46.288483,11.445301,84
SHAPE00655,46.288437,11.445359,85
SHAPE00655,46.288162,11.445106,86
SHAPE00655,46.288055,11.444981,87
SHAPE00655,46.28794,11.444748,88
SHAPE00655,46.287834,11.444315,89
SHAPE00655,46.287792,11.443973,90
SHAPE00655,46.287777,11.443323,91
SHAPE00655,46.287785,11.443156,92
SHAPE00655,46.287792,11.443071,93
SHAPE00655,46.287785,11.442716,94
SHAPE00655,46.287773,11.442648,95
SHAPE00655,46.28776,11.442545,96
SHAPE00655,46.28771,11.442282,97
SHAPE00655,46.28763,11.441988,98
SHAPE00655,46.287483,11.441664,99
SHAPE00655,46.28747,11.441634,100
SHAPE00655,46.28747,11.441634,101
SHAPE00655,46.287426,11.441538,102
SHAPE00655,46.28728,11.441217,103
SHAPE00655,46.287186,11.441003,104
SHAPE00655,46.28693,11.440477,105
SHAPE00655,46.2869,11.440503,106
SHAPE00655,46.28688,11.440507,107
SHAPE00655,46.286865,11.440503,108
SHAPE00655,46.286835,11.44047,109
SHAPE00655,46.2868,11.44043,110
SHAPE00655,46.286667,11.440258,111
SHAPE00655,46.28619,11.439438,112
SHAPE00655,46.285316,11.438498,113
SHAPE00655,46.285263,11.438455,114
SHAPE00655,46.285263,11.438455,115
SHAPE00655,46.285213,11.438423,116
SHAPE00655,46.284805,11.438179,117
SHAPE00655,46.284637,11.438084,118
SHAPE00655,46.28456,11.438004,119
SHAPE00655,46.284485,11.437914,120
SHAPE00655,46.28437,11.437737,121
SHAPE00655,46.28377,11.436805,122
SHAPE00655,46.283653,11.436649,123
SHAPE00655,46.283577,11.436571,124
SHAPE00655,46.283554,11.436547,125
SHAPE00655,46.282856,11.435821,126
SHAPE00655,46.28236,11.435306,127
SHAPE00655,46.282177,11.43515,128
SHAPE00655,46.281986,11.435037,129
SHAPE00655,46.28191,11.434996,130
SHAPE00655,46.28169,11.434887,131
SHAPE00655,46.281376,11.434769,132
SHAPE00655,46.281246,11.434718,133
SHAPE00655,46.281246,11.434718,134
SHAPE00655,46.281185,11.434695,135
SHAPE00655,46.280876,11.434593,136
SHAPE00655,46.280758,11.434547,137
SHAPE00655,46.28058,11.434488,138
SHAPE00655,46.280483,11.434454,139
SHAPE00655,46.280094,11.434316,140
SHAPE00655,46.279816,11.434227,141
SHAPE00655,46.279747,11.434198,142
SHAPE00655,46.279655,11.434173,143
SHAPE00655,46.279545,11.434144,144
SHAPE00655,46.279465,11.434122,145
SHAPE00655,46.27942,11.434111,146
SHAPE00655,46.27938,11.434086,147
SHAPE00655,46.2793,11.43402,148
SHAPE00655,46.27926,11.433939,149
SHAPE00655,46.27923,11.433867,150
SHAPE00655,46.279232,11.433811,151
SHAPE00655,46.279255,11.433725,152
SHAPE00655,46.279343,11.43337,153
SHAPE00655,46.279434,11.432943,154
SHAPE00655,46.279488,11.432698,155
SHAPE00655,46.279564,11.432352,156
SHAPE00655,46.279583,11.432271,157
SHAPE00655,46.279617,11.432088,158
SHAPE00655,46.279625,11.431949,159
SHAPE00655,46.279613,11.431808,160
SHAPE00655,46.279575,11.431624,161
SHAPE00655,46.27952,11.431448,162
SHAPE00655,46.278984,11.430156,163
SHAPE00655,46.27897,11.43012,164
SHAPE00655,46.27897,11.43012,165
SHAPE00655,46.278885,11.429917,166
SHAPE00655,46.278854,11.429843,167
SHAPE00655,46.27772,11.427098,168
SHAPE00655,46.277676,11.426986,169
SHAPE00655,46.277607,11.426845,170
SHAPE00655,46.27756,11.426775,171
SHAPE00655,46.277523,11.426719,172
SHAPE00655,46.277428,11.426628,173
SHAPE00655,46.277348,11.42655,174
SHAPE00655,46.276814,11.426052,175
SHAPE00655,46.276676,11.425957,176
SHAPE00655,46.276535,11.425901,177
SHAPE00655,46.276394,11.425907,178
SHAPE00655,46.276226,11.425921,179
SHAPE00655,46.276146,11.425932,180
SHAPE00655,46.276047,11.425907,181
SHAPE00655,46.275974,11.425847,182
SHAPE00655,46.27593,11.42576,183
SHAPE00655,46.275894,11.425615,184
SHAPE00655,46.27585,11.424952,185
SHAPE00655,46.275806,11.424493,186
SHAPE00655,46.275784,11.424379,187
SHAPE00655,46.275753,11.424297,188
SHAPE00655,46.27541,11.423534,189
SHAPE00655,46.275208,11.422771,190
SHAPE00655,46.275185,11.422622,191
SHAPE00655,46.27518,11.422493,192
SHAPE00655,46.275223,11.421906,193
SHAPE00655,46.275227,11.421768,194
SHAPE00655,46.275204,11.421673,195
SHAPE00655,46.275166,11.421584,196
SHAPE00655,46.27511,11.421529,197
SHAPE00655,46.275036,11.4215,198
SHAPE00655,46.27465,11.421397,199
SHAPE00655,46.274605,11.421362,200
SHAPE00655,46.27456,11.421311,201
SHAPE00655,46.274517,11.421227,202
SHAPE00655,46.274494,11.421128,203
SHAPE00655,46.274475,11.420794,204
SHAPE00655,46.274475,11.420501,205
SHAPE00655,46.274498,11.420328,206
SHAPE00655,46.274532,11.420184,207
SHAPE00655,46.274612,11.419935,208
SHAPE00655,46.274723,11.419558,209
SHAPE00655,46.274757,11.419381,210
SHAPE00655,46.274776,11.419133,211
SHAPE00655,46.274796,11.418859,212
SHAPE00655,46.27479,11.418634,213
SHAPE00655,46.27476,11.418446,214
SHAPE00655,46.27468,11.418075,215
SHAPE00655,46.2746,11.417701,216
SHAPE00655,46.2745,11.41729,217
SHAPE00655,46.274483,11.417164,218
SHAPE00655,46.274487,11.417025,219
SHAPE00655,46.2745,11.4169,220
SHAPE00655,46.274628,11.416412,221
SHAPE00655,46.274628,11.416331,222
SHAPE00655,46.27461,11.416271,223
SHAPE00655,46.274582,11.416224,224
SHAPE00655,46.274555,11.416189,225
SHAPE00655,46.27451,11.416172,226
SHAPE00655,46.274464,11.416177,227
SHAPE00655,46.274406,11.416227,228
SHAPE00655,46.27436,11.416296,229
SHAPE00655,46.27429,11.416506,230
SHAPE00655,46.27426,11.416585,231
SHAPE00655,46.274235,11.416678,232
SHAPE00655,46.274227,11.416711,233
SHAPE00655,46.274227,11.416711,234
SHAPE00655,46.274208,11.416803,235
SHAPE00655,46.27421,11.416961,236
SHAPE00655,46.274345,11.417617,237
SHAPE00655,46.274395,11.417878,238
SHAPE00655,46.27441,11.418026,239
SHAPE00655,46.27441,11.418189,240
SHAPE00655,46.274395,11.418363,241
SHAPE00655,46.274364,11.418503,242
SHAPE00655,46.274334,11.418633,243
SHAPE00655,46.274273,11.418821,244
SHAPE00655,46.274235,11.418921,245
SHAPE00655,46.27417,11.419073,246
SHAPE00655,46.27393,11.419741,247
SHAPE00655,46.273827,11.420018,248
SHAPE00655,46.27365,11.420428,249
SHAPE00655,46.27349,11.420743,250
SHAPE00655,46.27347,11.420786,251
SHAPE00655,46.273388,11.420984,252
SHAPE00655,46.27336,11.421144,253
SHAPE00655,46.273335,11.421576,254
SHAPE00655,46.27333,11.421879,255
SHAPE00655,46.273357,11.422075,256
SHAPE00655,46.273357,11.422075,257
SHAPE00655,46.273373,11.422176,258
SHAPE00655,46.27342,11.422335,259
SHAPE00655,46.273533,11.422606,260
SHAPE00655,46.27362,11.422904,261
SHAPE00655,46.27367,11.423168,262
SHAPE00655,46.273693,11.423416,263
SHAPE00655,46.27373,11.423945,264
SHAPE00655,46.27374,11.424122,265
SHAPE00655,46.273727,11.424284,266
SHAPE00655,46.27368,11.42445,267
SHAPE00655,46.27363,11.424603,268
SHAPE00655,46.273617,11.424622,269
SHAPE00655,46.27355,11.424715,270
SHAPE00655,46.273396,11.424818,271
SHAPE00655,46.27323,11.424889,272
SHAPE00655,46.273006,11.424863,273
SHAPE00655,46.27287,11.424789,274
SHAPE00655,46.272808,11.424726,275
SHAPE00655,46.272743,11.424662,276
SHAPE00655,46.272484,11.424209,277
SHAPE00655,46.272427,11.424109,278
SHAPE00655,46.27293,11.417438,280
SHAPE00655,46.272873,11.41744,281
SHAPE00655,46.272785,11.417446,282
SHAPE00655,46.272507,11.417461,283
SHAPE00655,46.27247,11.417464,284
SHAPE00655,46.272457,11.416925,285
SHAPE00655,46.272453,11.41665,286
SHAPE00655,46.272415,11.416108,287
SHAPE00655,46.272408,11.415942,288
SHAPE00655,46.272408,11.415828,289
SHAPE00655,46.2724,11.415757,290
SHAPE00655,46.272366,11.415683,291
SHAPE00655,46.272293,11.415592,292
SHAPE00655,46.2722,11.415414,293
SHAPE00655,46.272053,11.415163,294
SHAPE00655,46.27195,11.41493,295
SHAPE00655,46.27181,11.414629,296
SHAPE00655,46.271336,11.413602,297
SHAPE00655,46.271248,11.413302,298
SHAPE00655,46.27117,11.413033,299
SHAPE00655,46.271133,11.412738,300
SHAPE00655,46.271103,11.412584,301
SHAPE00655,46.27106,11.412341,302
SHAPE00655,46.27097,11.412121,303
SHAPE00655,46.270866,11.411996,304
SHAPE00655,46.27084,11.411923,305
SHAPE00655,46.270664,11.411586,306
SHAPE00655,46.27046,11.411317,307
SHAPE00655,46.270252,11.41109,308
SHAPE00655,46.269848,11.410787,309
SHAPE00655,46.26942,11.410553,310
SHAPE00655,46.26877,11.410319,311
SHAPE00655,46.268555,11.410175,312
SHAPE00655,46.268555,11.410175,313
SHAPE00655,46.26848,11.410124,314
SHAPE00655,46.267776,11.408933,315
SHAPE00655,46.2675,11.408677,316
SHAPE00655,46.26709,11.408437,317
SHAPE00655,46.266968,11.40828,318
SHAPE00655,46.266876,11.408024,319
SHAPE00655,46.266777,11.40768,320
SHAPE00655,46.266716,11.40736,321
SHAPE00655,46.266693,11.407365,322
SHAPE00655,46.26668,11.407362,323
SHAPE00655,46.26666,11.40734,324
SHAPE00655,46.26662,11.407269,325
SHAPE00655,46.266388,11.40656,326
SHAPE00655,46.266388,11.40656,327
SHAPE00655,46.265774,11.404671,328
SHAPE00655,46.264996,11.403192,329
SHAPE00655,46.26461,11.402497,330
SHAPE00655,46.264503,11.402248,331
SHAPE00655,46.264442,11.401789,332
SHAPE00655,46.26435,11.401212,333
SHAPE00655,46.26423,11.400866,334
SHAPE00655,46.263817,11.400223,335
SHAPE00655,46.263653,11.39986,336
SHAPE00655,46.263477,11.399422,337
SHAPE00655,46.263275,11.398402,338
SHAPE00655,46.263153,11.39778,339
SHAPE00655,46.263153,11.39778,340
SHAPE00655,46.263,11.397021,341
SHAPE00655,46.262856,11.396363,342
SHAPE00655,46.262806,11.396053,343
SHAPE00655,46.262733,11.395568,344
SHAPE00655,46.262783,11.394747,345
SHAPE00655,46.262695,11.39415,346
SHAPE00655,46.262566,11.393841,347
SHAPE00655,46.262394,11.393595,348
SHAPE00655,46.261917,11.392751,349
SHAPE00655,46.261456,11.391903,350
SHAPE00655,46.261223,11.391434,351
SHAPE00655,46.260826,11.390074,352
SHAPE00655,46.260715,11.38953,353
SHAPE00655,46.260654,11.389005,354
SHAPE00655,46.26076,11.388301,355
SHAPE00655,46.260735,11.387848,356
SHAPE00655,46.26064,11.387556,357
SHAPE00655,46.26047,11.387213,358
SHAPE00655,46.260365,11.386827,359
SHAPE00655,46.260353,11.386432,360
SHAPE00655,46.260406,11.386152,361
SHAPE00655,46.260456,11.385713,362
SHAPE00655,46.2605,11.385355,363
SHAPE00655,46.260468,11.384932,364
SHAPE00655,46.26045,11.384829,365
SHAPE00655,46.26045,11.384829,366
SHAPE00655,46.26037,11.384366,367
SHAPE00655,46.260326,11.384088,368
SHAPE00655,46.260296,11.383896,369
SHAPE00655,46.260353,11.383005,370
SHAPE00655,46.260365,11.382735,371
SHAPE00655,46.26034,11.382417,372
SHAPE00655,46.25993,11.380404,373
SHAPE00655,46.259888,11.380169,374
SHAPE00655,46.25988,11.379887,375
SHAPE00655,46.26006,11.379162,376
SHAPE00655,46.260406,11.378143,377
SHAPE00655,46.260593,11.37752,378
SHAPE00655,46.26068,11.376876,379
SHAPE00655,46.26085,11.375307,380
SHAPE00655,46.260887,11.374885,381
SHAPE00655,46.260845,11.374499,382
SHAPE00655,46.260693,11.374233,383
SHAPE00655,46.26048,11.374062,384
SHAPE00655,46.260075,11.373847,385
SHAPE00655,46.259846,11.373658,386
SHAPE00655,46.259754,11.373457,387
SHAPE00655,46.259727,11.373249,388
SHAPE00655,46.259743,11.372996,389
SHAPE00655,46.259834,11.372753,390
SHAPE00655,46.259903,11.372567,391
SHAPE00655,46.260117,11.371991,392
SHAPE00655,46.26063,11.370895,393
SHAPE00655,46.26086,11.370105,394
SHAPE00655,46.260857,11.369324,395
SHAPE00655,46.260868,11.368495,396
SHAPE00655,46.260952,11.368044,397
SHAPE00655,46.261414,11.365728,398
SHAPE00655,46.261654,11.364638,399
SHAPE00655,46.261864,11.363865,400
SHAPE00655,46.26202,11.363119,401
SHAPE00655,46.262287,11.362379,402
SHAPE00655,46.262463,11.361837,403
SHAPE00655,46.26248,11.361164,404
SHAPE00655,46.262447,11.359424,405
SHAPE00655,46.26248,11.359009,406
SHAPE00655,46.26265,11.358464,407
SHAPE00655,46.262737,11.35691,408
SHAPE00655,46.26266,11.356309,409
SHAPE00655,46.262554,11.355873,410
SHAPE00655,46.262394,11.355415,411
SHAPE00655,46.262394,11.355415,412
SHAPE00655,46.26239,11.355402,413
SHAPE00655,46.26221,11.355002,414
SHAPE00655,46.26218,11.354957,415
SHAPE00655,46.262104,11.354853,416
SHAPE00655,46.26201,11.354765,417
SHAPE00655,46.26187,11.354692,418
SHAPE00655,46.261692,11.3547,419
SHAPE00655,46.26152,11.354731,420
SHAPE00655,46.260967,11.354827,421
SHAPE00655,46.260796,11.354911,422
SHAPE00655,46.26064,11.355102,423
SHAPE00655,46.260517,11.355274,424
SHAPE00655,46.26039,11.355454,425
SHAPE00655,46.26023,11.355539,426
SHAPE00655,46.25969,11.355627,427
SHAPE00655,46.25859,11.355736,428
SHAPE00655,46.258423,11.355746,429
SHAPE00655,46.258286,11.355641,430
SHAPE00655,46.258194,11.355489,431
SHAPE00655,46.25813,11.355327,432
SHAPE00655,46.25804,11.354935,433
SHAPE00655,46.257896,11.354182,434
SHAPE00655,46.257736,11.353463,435
SHAPE00655,46.257717,11.353072,436
SHAPE00655,46.25775,11.352677,437
SHAPE00655,46.257748,11.352378,438
SHAPE00655,46.25771,11.35214,439
SHAPE00655,46.25762,11.351972,440
SHAPE00655,46.25751,11.351849,441
SHAPE00655,46.257107,11.351557,442
SHAPE00655,46.25665,11.350939,443
SHAPE00655,46.256264,11.350465,444
SHAPE00655,46.25578,11.35004,445
SHAPE00655,46.25526,11.349617,446
SHAPE00655,46.255108,11.349548,447
SHAPE00655,46.25494,11.349497,448
SHAPE00655,46.254463,11.349524,449
SHAPE00655,46.254333,11.349523,450
SHAPE00655,46.254208,11.349482,451
SHAPE00655,46.253998,11.349327,452
SHAPE00655,46.253582,11.349033,453
SHAPE00655,46.253304,11.348865,454
SHAPE00655,46.252834,11.348824,455
SHAPE00655,46.252514,11.348804,456
SHAPE00655,46.251743,11.348832,457
SHAPE00655,46.2516,11.348796,458
SHAPE00655,46.25145,11.348739,459
SHAPE00655,46.251312,11.348643,460
SHAPE00655,46.25119,11.348519,461
SHAPE00655,46.251072,11.348374,462
SHAPE00655,46.250977,11.348223,463
SHAPE00655,46.250885,11.348026,464
SHAPE00655,46.250813,11.347809,465
SHAPE00655,46.25076,11.347539,466
SHAPE00655,46.250736,11.347214,467
SHAPE00655,46.250755,11.346473,468
SHAPE00655,46.25078,11.346075,469
SHAPE00655,46.25078,11.345821,470
SHAPE00655,46.250748,11.345412,471
SHAPE00655,46.250603,11.344981,472
SHAPE00655,46.25041,11.344517,473
SHAPE00655,46.25041,11.344517,474
SHAPE00655,46.250355,11.344395,475
SHAPE00655,46.250336,11.344368,476
SHAPE00655,46.250183,11.344113,477
SHAPE00655,46.250015,11.343864,478
SHAPE00655,46.249844,11.34366,479
SHAPE00655,46.249443,11.343391,480
SHAPE00655,46.248623,11.343074,481
SHAPE00655,46.248547,11.343049,482
SHAPE00655,46.248413,11.342999,483
SHAPE00655,46.24829,11.34294,484
SHAPE00655,46.248062,11.342941,485
SHAPE00655,46.24757,11.342999,486
SHAPE00655,46.246468,11.343122,487
SHAPE00655,46.24569,11.343043,488
SHAPE00655,46.245472,11.34309,489
SHAPE00655,46.245106,11.343306,490
SHAPE00655,46.24446,11.343745,491
SHAPE00655,46.243896,11.344062,492
SHAPE00655,46.243706,11.344203,493
SHAPE00655,46.24351,11.344296,494
SHAPE00655,46.24335,11.344305,495
SHAPE00655,46.243183,11.344205,496
SHAPE00655,46.243122,11.344131,497
SHAPE00655,46.243042,11.344012,498
SHAPE00655,46.242954,11.343819,499
SHAPE00655,46.24282,11.343445,500
SHAPE00655,46.242683,11.343116,501
SHAPE00655,46.242645,11.343019,502
SHAPE00655,46.24262,11.342908,503
SHAPE00655,46.242596,11.342668,504
SHAPE00655,46.242603,11.342503,505
SHAPE00655,46.24268,11.342253,506
SHAPE00655,46.242786,11.342086,507
SHAPE00655,46.243248,11.341508,508
SHAPE00655,46.24338,11.341343,509
SHAPE00655,46.24382,11.340906,510
SHAPE00655,46.244183,11.340804,511
SHAPE00655,46.244396,11.340721,512
SHAPE00655,46.24456,11.340611,513
SHAPE00655,46.24473,11.340376,514
SHAPE00655,46.244865,11.340134,515
SHAPE00655,46.245167,11.339642,516
SHAPE00655,46.245354,11.339411,517
SHAPE00655,46.245518,11.339274,518
SHAPE00655,46.24655,11.3384,519
SHAPE00655,46.24669,11.338312,520
SHAPE00655,46.246864,11.338277,521
SHAPE00655,46.24703,11.338313,522
SHAPE00655,46.247215,11.338412,523
SHAPE00655,46.24737,11.338411,524
SHAPE00655,46.24749,11.338344,525
SHAPE00655,46.247616,11.338196,526
SHAPE00655,46.24776,11.338031,527
SHAPE00655,46.24789,11.337967,528
SHAPE00655,46.24843,11.337777,529
SHAPE00655,46.248554,11.337732,530
SHAPE00655,46.248634,11.337583,531
SHAPE00655,46.248653,11.337437,532
SHAPE00655,46.24864,11.337276,533
SHAPE00655,46.24856,11.337074,534
SHAPE00655,46.248455,11.336908,535
SHAPE00655,46.24771,11.33598,536
SHAPE00655,46.247547,11.33579,537
SHAPE00655,46.247437,11.335582,538
SHAPE00655,46.247417,11.335371,539
SHAPE00655,46.247486,11.334991,540
SHAPE00655,46.247585,11.334641,541
SHAPE00655,46.24783,11.333782,542
SHAPE00655,46.247852,11.333634,543
SHAPE00655,46.247868,11.333487,544
SHAPE00655,46.24783,11.333231,545
SHAPE00655,46.247746,11.333015,546
SHAPE00655,46.247635,11.332866,547
SHAPE00655,46.247555,11.332802,548
SHAPE00655,46.24747,11.33275,549
SHAPE00655,46.24703,11.332652,550
SHAPE00655,46.246964,11.332632,551
SHAPE00655,46.246742,11.332577,552
SHAPE00655,46.246742,11.332577,553
SHAPE00655,46.246628,11.332549,554
SHAPE00655,46.246304,11.332429,555
SHAPE00655,46.245827,11.332083,556
SHAPE00655,46.245255,11.331743,557
SHAPE00655,46.24509,11.331614,558
SHAPE00655,46.24471,11.331244,559
SHAPE00655,46.244526,11.331123,560
SHAPE00655,46.244423,11.331087,561
SHAPE00655,46.244236,11.331105,562
SHAPE00655,46.24392,11.331189,563
SHAPE00655,46.243828,11.331199,564
SHAPE00655,46.24371,11.331162,565
SHAPE00655,46.24362,11.331088,566
SHAPE00655,46.243526,11.330905,567
SHAPE00655,46.2434,11.330592,568
SHAPE00655,46.243183,11.329893,569
SHAPE00655,46.243076,11.329622,570
SHAPE00655,46.24297,11.329404,571
SHAPE00655,46.242886,11.329121,572
SHAPE00655,46.24287,11.328855,573
SHAPE00655,46.242867,11.328433,574
SHAPE00655,46.242817,11.328197,575
SHAPE00655,46.24269,11.32802,576
SHAPE00655,46.24255,11.327859,577
SHAPE00655,46.24225,11.327498,578
SHAPE00655,46.241978,11.326864,579
SHAPE00655,46.241848,11.326632,580
SHAPE00655,46.24138,11.326277,581
SHAPE00655,46.241302,11.326153,582
SHAPE00655,46.241207,11.325948,583
SHAPE00655,46.24109,11.325404,584
SHAPE00655,46.240986,11.325187,585
SHAPE00655,46.240864,11.325048,586
SHAPE00655,46.240696,11.324924,587
SHAPE00655,46.240486,11.324842,588
SHAPE00655,46.2401,11.324693,589
SHAPE00655,46.23999,11.324677,590
SHAPE00655,46.23992,11.324668,591
SHAPE00655,46.23992,11.324668,592
SHAPE00655,46.23978,11.32465,593
SHAPE00655,46.23946,11.324734,594
SHAPE00655,46.239418,11.324744,595
SHAPE00655,46.239063,11.324838,596
SHAPE00655,46.23884,11.324911,597
SHAPE00655,46.238632,11.324903,598
SHAPE00655,46.237164,11.324353,599
SHAPE00655,46.237103,11.32432,600
SHAPE00655,46.236942,11.324209,601
SHAPE00655,46.23657,11.323867,602
SHAPE00655,46.23648,11.323803,603
SHAPE00655,46.236362,11.323758,604
SHAPE00655,46.236137,11.32373,605
SHAPE00655,46.235912,11.323727,606
SHAPE00655,46.235558,11.323726,607
SHAPE00655,46.23525,11.323733,608
SHAPE00655,46.235035,11.323815,609
SHAPE00655,46.234818,11.323997,610
SHAPE00655,46.234608,11.324214,611
SHAPE00655,46.23424,11.324614,612
SHAPE00655,46.234062,11.324905,613
SHAPE00655,46.233948,11.325151,614
SHAPE00655,46.233833,11.325345,615
SHAPE00655,46.23357,11.325544,616
SHAPE00655,46.2333,11.32573,617
SHAPE00655,46.233124,11.32585,618
SHAPE00655,46.232998,11.32586,619
SHAPE00655,46.232933,11.325825,620
SHAPE00655,46.232857,11.325757,621
SHAPE00655,46.23282,11.32569,622
SHAPE00655,46.23278,11.325582,623
SHAPE00655,46.232788,11.325408,624
SHAPE00655,46.232906,11.324915,625
SHAPE00655,46.232967,11.324288,626
SHAPE00655,46.232834,11.323405,627
SHAPE00655,46.232677,11.32238,628
SHAPE00655,46.232555,11.321898,629
SHAPE00655,46.232285,11.321156,630
SHAPE00655,46.23213,11.32072,631
SHAPE00655,46.2319,11.320421,632
SHAPE00655,46.231693,11.320158,633
SHAPE00655,46.231586,11.320005,634
SHAPE00655,46.231495,11.319827,635
SHAPE00655,46.23143,11.319624,636
SHAPE00655,46.231388,11.319495,637
SHAPE00655,46.231335,11.31935,638
SHAPE00655,46.23126,11.319193,639
SHAPE00655,46.231148,11.319073,640
SHAPE00655,46.231052,11.319024,641
SHAPE00655,46.231052,11.319024,642
SHAPE00655,46.23101,11.319002,643
SHAPE00655,46.230858,11.319017,644
SHAPE00655,46.230232,11.319422,645
SHAPE00655,46.229973,11.319541,646
SHAPE00655,46.228962,11.319888,647
SHAPE00655,46.228786,11.319937,648
SHAPE00655,46.228638,11.319907,649
SHAPE00655,46.22852,11.319851,650
SHAPE00655,46.228348,11.319675,651
SHAPE00655,46.22827,11.319515,652
SHAPE00655,46.22823,11.319331,653
SHAPE00655,46.228252,11.318881,654
SHAPE00655,46.228436,11.31802,655
SHAPE00655,46.228817,11.316195,656
SHAPE00655,46.228905,11.31578,657
SHAPE00655,46.228973,11.315158,658
SHAPE00655,46.228897,11.31474,659
SHAPE00655,46.228695,11.314192,660
SHAPE00655,46.228428,11.313485,661
SHAPE00655,46.22833,11.313282,662
SHAPE00655,46.22821,11.313128,663
SHAPE00655,46.22807,11.313045,664
SHAPE00655,46.227924,11.313008,665
SHAPE00655,46.227066,11.312899,666
SHAPE00655,46.226665,11.312886,667
SHAPE00655,46.22625,11.312993,668
SHAPE00655,46.226006,11.313007,669
SHAPE00655,46.225544,11.31289,670
SHAPE00655,46.225285,11.312774,671
SHAPE00655,46.225136,11.312708,672
SHAPE00655,46.2247,11.312487,673
SHAPE00655,46.22455,11.312446,674
SHAPE00655,46.224083,11.312442,675
SHAPE00655,46.22406,11.31241,676
SHAPE00655,46.223892,11.312412,677
SHAPE00655,46.223892,11.312412,678
SHAPE00655,46.22341,11.312418,679
SHAPE00655,46.223293,11.312458,680
SHAPE00655,46.223186,11.312523,681
SHAPE00655,46.223083,11.312636,682
SHAPE00655,46.22256,11.313665,683
SHAPE00655,46.222553,11.31368,684
SHAPE00655,46.22246,11.313884,685
SHAPE00655,46.222366,11.314003,686
SHAPE00655,46.222317,11.314065,687
SHAPE00655,46.222256,11.314112,688
SHAPE00655,46.22209,11.314241,689
SHAPE00655,46.221992,11.314312,690
SHAPE00655,46.221413,11.31477,691
SHAPE00655,46.221413,11.31477,692
SHAPE00655,46.221207,11.314934,693
SHAPE00655,46.22011,11.315772,694
SHAPE00655,46.21908,11.316797,695
SHAPE00655,46.218967,11.316908,696
SHAPE00655,46.21887,11.31695,697
SHAPE00655,46.218777,11.316963,698
SHAPE00655,46.218685,11.316937,699
SHAPE00655,46.216473,11.316542,700
SHAPE00655,46.216324,11.316532,701
SHAPE00655,46.216167,11.316572,702
SHAPE00655,46.215473,11.316931,703
SHAPE00655,46.214592,11.317208,704
SHAPE00655,46.213997,11.317546,705
SHAPE00655,46.213314,11.31789,706
SHAPE00655,46.212845,11.318161,707
SHAPE00655,46.212753,11.318187,708
SHAPE00655,46.21265,11.318132,709
SHAPE00655,46.212578,11.318022,710
SHAPE00655,46.21256,11.317882,711
SHAPE00655,46.21268,11.317327,712
SHAPE00655,46.21271,11.317079,713
SHAPE00655,46.21267,11.316879,714
SHAPE00655,46.212574,11.31669,715
SHAPE00655,46.212456,11.316521,716
SHAPE00655,46.21189,11.31574,717
SHAPE00655,46.211823,11.315561,718
SHAPE00655,46.211792,11.315379,719
SHAPE00655,46.211777,11.315191,720
SHAPE00655,46.21179,11.314956,721
SHAPE00655,46.211823,11.314773,722
SHAPE00655,46.21191,11.314531,723
SHAPE00655,46.212166,11.314011,724
SHAPE00655,46.212242,11.313911,725
SHAPE00655,46.21248,11.313688,726
SHAPE00655,46.21289,11.313396,727
SHAPE00655,46.214718,11.312101,728
SHAPE00655,46.216316,11.311235,729
SHAPE00655,46.216583,11.311067,730
SHAPE00655,46.21688,11.310815,731
SHAPE00655,46.217075,11.310555,732
SHAPE00655,46.217636,11.309755,733
SHAPE00655,46.218307,11.309023,734
SHAPE00655,46.21851,11.308814,735
SHAPE00655,46.21864,11.308615,736
SHAPE00655,46.21874,11.308388,737
SHAPE00655,46.21914,11.307429,738
SHAPE00655,46.219208,11.307256,739
SHAPE00655,46.21925,11.307064,740
SHAPE00655,46.21926,11.306912,741
SHAPE00655,46.21921,11.306568,742
SHAPE00655,46.219116,11.306324,743
SHAPE00655,46.21898,11.30614,744
SHAPE00655,46.218353,11.305628,745
SHAPE00655,46.218037,11.305384,746
SHAPE00655,46.217834,11.305209,747
SHAPE00655,46.217834,11.305209,748
SHAPE00655,46.217686,11.305078,749
SHAPE00655,46.217457,11.304859,750
SHAPE00655,46.21663,11.304094,751
SHAPE00655,46.215836,11.302917,752
SHAPE00655,46.215664,11.302745,753
SHAPE00655,46.21543,11.302615,754
SHAPE00655,46.21454,11.302359,755
SHAPE00655,46.214382,11.302222,756
SHAPE00655,46.21423,11.301987,757
SHAPE00655,46.214134,11.301627,758
SHAPE00655,46.214058,11.301148,759
SHAPE00655,46.214012,11.300898,760
SHAPE00655,46.21377,11.30064,761
SHAPE00655,46.21312,11.299833,762
SHAPE00655,46.21289,11.299569,763
SHAPE00655,46.21256,11.29932,764
SHAPE00655,46.21222,11.299166,765
SHAPE00655,46.211388,11.298917,766
SHAPE00655,46.21129,11.298816,767
SHAPE00655,46.211227,11.298676,768
SHAPE00655,46.211185,11.298273,769
SHAPE00655,46.21112,11.297501,770
SHAPE00655,46.211002,11.297209,771
SHAPE00655,46.210358,11.296215,772
SHAPE00655,46.210217,11.295971,773
SHAPE00655,46.21003,11.29565,774
SHAPE00655,46.2099,11.295287,775
SHAPE00655,46.209785,11.294618,776
SHAPE00655,46.20963,11.293412,777
SHAPE00655,46.209633,11.292766,778
SHAPE00655,46.20954,11.292254,779
SHAPE00655,46.209366,11.291849,780
SHAPE00655,46.209034,11.291289,781
SHAPE00655,46.208702,11.290708,782
SHAPE00655,46.2086,11.290329,783
SHAPE00655,46.208534,11.289786,784
SHAPE00655,46.208496,11.289415,785
SHAPE00655,46.20842,11.28904,786
SHAPE00655,46.208176,11.288281,787
SHAPE00655,46.208,11.287511,788
SHAPE00655,46.20787,11.287017,789
SHAPE00655,46.20778,11.286821,790
SHAPE00655,46.20778,11.286821,791
SHAPE00655,46.20787,11.287017,792
SHAPE00655,46.207703,11.28639,793
SHAPE00655,46.207623,11.285665,794
SHAPE00655,46.207542,11.285474,795
SHAPE00655,46.207443,11.285336,796
SHAPE00655,46.20734,11.285259,797
SHAPE00655,46.20723,11.285222,798
SHAPE00655,46.207016,11.285262,799
SHAPE00655,46.206787,11.285401,800
SHAPE00655,46.206604,11.285525,801
SHAPE00655,46.20597,11.28598,802
SHAPE00655,46.205635,11.286219,803
SHAPE00655,46.205505,11.286368,804
SHAPE00655,46.20536,11.286539,805
SHAPE00655,46.20465,11.287216,806
SHAPE00655,46.204285,11.287638,807
SHAPE00655,46.204144,11.287764,808
SHAPE00655,46.20407,11.287795,809
SHAPE00655,46.20399,11.287805,810
SHAPE00655,46.20389,11.287778,811
SHAPE00655,46.203815,11.287739,812
SHAPE00655,46.203735,11.287674,813
SHAPE00655,46.203663,11.287577,814
SHAPE00655,46.203617,11.287466,815
SHAPE00655,46.203594,11.287358,816
SHAPE00655,46.203575,11.287187,817
SHAPE00655,46.20359,11.287023,818
SHAPE00655,46.203617,11.286875,819
SHAPE00655,46.203876,11.286191,820
SHAPE00655,46.204594,11.28449,821
SHAPE00655,46.20481,11.283948,822
SHAPE00655,46.2049,11.283497,823
SHAPE00655,46.20509,11.282476,824
SHAPE00655,46.20514,11.282231,825
SHAPE00655,46.20514,11.28189,826
SHAPE00655,46.205082,11.281631,827
SHAPE00655,46.20499,11.281432,828
SHAPE00655,46.20484,11.281243,829
SHAPE00655,46.20419,11.280832,830
SHAPE00655,46.203953,11.280654,831
SHAPE00655,46.20367,11.28024,832
SHAPE00655,46.203487,11.279705,833
SHAPE00655,46.203285,11.279208,834
SHAPE00655,46.20263,11.278706,835
SHAPE00655,46.202377,11.278257,836
SHAPE00655,46.202015,11.276927,837
SHAPE00655,46.201347,11.275988,838
SHAPE00655,46.201042,11.275203,839
SHAPE00655,46.20092,11.275013,840
SHAPE00655,46.200787,11.274896,841
SHAPE00655,46.200626,11.274774,842
SHAPE00655,46.200226,11.27455,843
SHAPE00655,46.199768,11.274343,844
SHAPE00655,46.199615,11.274255,845
SHAPE00655,46.19947,11.274133,846
SHAPE00655,46.199356,11.273844,847
SHAPE00655,46.19933,11.273532,848
SHAPE00655,46.19941,11.273203,849
SHAPE00655,46.199547,11.272787,850
SHAPE00655,46.199673,11.272149,851
SHAPE00655,46.199696,11.27169,852
SHAPE00655,46.19961,11.270947,853
SHAPE00655,46.19954,11.270274,854
SHAPE00655,46.199432,11.269528,855
SHAPE00655,46.199375,11.269182,856
SHAPE00655,46.199265,11.2688,857
SHAPE00655,46.198727,11.267397,858
SHAPE00655,46.198578,11.266987,859
SHAPE00655,46.198532,11.266555,860
SHAPE00655,46.198605,11.2657,861
SHAPE00655,46.198677,11.264884,862
SHAPE00655,46.198723,11.264297,863
SHAPE00655,46.198776,11.263966,864
SHAPE00655,46.198963,11.263527,865
SHAPE00655,46.199146,11.263205,866
SHAPE00655,46.19925,11.262973,867
SHAPE00655,46.199284,11.262901,868
SHAPE00655,46.199333,11.262592,869
SHAPE00655,46.199352,11.262275,870
SHAPE00655,46.19936,11.261893,871
SHAPE00655,46.199398,11.259965,872
SHAPE00655,46.199406,11.259417,873
SHAPE00655,46.199383,11.259294,874
SHAPE00655,46.199356,11.259157,875
SHAPE00655,46.199272,11.258893,876
SHAPE00655,46.19912,11.258666,877
SHAPE00655,46.199028,11.258567,878
SHAPE00655,46.198914,11.25849,879
SHAPE00655,46.19874,11.258433,880
SHAPE00655,46.198536,11.258392,881
SHAPE00655,46.19814,11.258327,882
SHAPE00655,46.197983,11.258327,883
SHAPE00655,46.197823,11.258351,884
SHAPE00655,46.196815,11.258458,885
SHAPE00655,46.196396,11.258543,886
SHAPE00655,46.196198,11.258577,887
SHAPE00655,46.196163,11.258583,888
SHAPE00655,46.196163,11.258583,889
SHAPE00655,46.19602,11.258608,890
SHAPE00655,46.19565,11.258701,891
SHAPE00655,46.19498,11.258771,892
SHAPE00655,46.194027,11.258831,893
SHAPE00655,46.193848,11.258843,894
SHAPE00655,46.193707,11.258932,895
SHAPE00655,46.19361,11.25905,896
SHAPE00655,46.193447,11.259307,897
SHAPE00655,46.193348,11.259836,898
SHAPE00655,46.19325,11.2601,899
SHAPE00655,46.193256,11.260219,900
SHAPE00655,46.193256,11.260219,901
SHAPE00655,46.19325,11.2601,902
SHAPE00655,46.193073,11.260289,903
SHAPE00655,46.19297,11.260358,904
SHAPE00655,46.19285,11.260387,905
SHAPE00655,46.192745,11.260375,906
SHAPE00655,46.19266,11.260342,907
SHAPE00655,46.192284,11.260079,908
SHAPE00655,46.191956,11.259797,909
SHAPE00655,46.191853,11.259613,910
SHAPE00655,46.19178,11.259489,911
SHAPE00655,46.19175,11.259425,912
SHAPE00655,46.1916,11.259121,913
SHAPE00655,46.19151,11.25894,914
SHAPE00655,46.19151,11.25894,915
SHAPE00655,46.191498,11.25892,916
SHAPE00655,46.19138,11.258759,917
SHAPE00655,46.19129,11.258687,918
SHAPE00655,46.19117,11.258636,919
SHAPE00655,46.190178,11.258458,920
SHAPE00655,46.189682,11.258358,921
SHAPE00655,46.18958,11.258342,922
SHAPE00655,46.18939,11.258324,923
SHAPE00655,46.189102,11.258297,924
SHAPE00655,46.188866,11.258435,925
SHAPE00655,46.188576,11.258755,926
SHAPE00655,46.188435,11.258842,927
SHAPE00655,46.188232,11.258928,928
SHAPE00655,46.18806,11.258944,929
SHAPE00655,46.18794,11.25889,930
SHAPE00655,46.187912,11.258866,931
SHAPE00655,46.187653,11.258529,932
SHAPE00655,46.187553,11.258442,933
SHAPE00655,46.187458,11.258392,934
SHAPE00655,46.187458,11.258392,935
SHAPE00655,46.187416,11.258371,936
SHAPE00655,46.18735,11.258343,937
SHAPE00655,46.187046,11.258269,938
SHAPE00655,46.186863,11.2582,939
SHAPE00655,46.186756,11.258169,940
SHAPE00655,46.186676,11.258136,941
SHAPE00655,46.186584,11.258049,942
SHAPE00655,46.186474,11.257873,943
SHAPE00655,46.18625,11.257465,944
SHAPE00655,46.186108,11.257339,945
SHAPE00655,46.18594,11.257267,946
SHAPE00655,46.185726,11.257097,947
SHAPE00655,46.185616,11.256968,948
SHAPE00655,46.185425,11.256745,949
SHAPE00655,46.185215,11.256583,950
SHAPE00655,46.185207,11.256582,951
SHAPE00655,46.185028,11.256561,952
SHAPE00655,46.18468,11.256731,953
SHAPE00655,46.184387,11.25687,954
SHAPE00655,46.18428,11.256928,955
SHAPE00655,46.184155,11.25703,956
SHAPE00655,46.184063,11.257151,957
SHAPE00655,46.183983,11.25737,958
SHAPE00655,46.183945,11.257619,959
SHAPE00655,46.18393,11.257792,960
SHAPE00655,46.183903,11.257957,961
SHAPE00655,46.183846,11.25809,962
SHAPE00655,46.183704,11.2582,963
SHAPE00655,46.183525,11.258309,964
SHAPE00655,46.183388,11.258448,965
SHAPE00655,46.183308,11.258603,966
SHAPE00655,46.18326,11.258772,967
SHAPE00655,46.183243,11.258894,968
SHAPE00655,46.18322,11.25932,969
SHAPE00655,46.18322,11.259496,970
SHAPE00655,46.18318,11.260544,971
SHAPE00655,46.183216,11.26094,972
SHAPE00655,46.183224,11.261182,973
SHAPE00655,46.18318,11.261375,974
SHAPE00655,46.183117,11.261509,975
SHAPE00655,46.182983,11.261686,976
SHAPE00655,46.182823,11.261798,977
SHAPE00655,46.182636,11.261872,978
SHAPE00655,46.18245,11.261923,979
SHAPE00655,46.182247,11.262055,980
SHAPE00655,46.182137,11.262225,981
SHAPE00655,46.181984,11.262662,982
SHAPE00655,46.181858,11.263103,983
SHAPE00655,46.181713,11.263364,984
SHAPE00655,46.181625,11.263452,985
SHAPE00655,46.181465,11.26355,986
SHAPE00655,46.18124,11.263602,987
SHAPE00655,46.180992,11.263536,988
SHAPE00655,46.180954,11.263509,989
SHAPE00655,46.180927,11.263493,990
SHAPE00655,46.180553,11.263253,991
SHAPE00655,46.18043,11.263103,992
SHAPE00655,46.18039,11.26291,993
SHAPE00655,46.180393,11.262697,994
SHAPE00655,46.180428,11.262395,995
SHAPE00655,46.180943,11.260583,996
SHAPE00655,46.18097,11.260317,997
SHAPE00655,46.180923,11.260089,998
SHAPE00655,46.18085,11.259917,999
SHAPE00655,46.18054,11.25946,1000
SHAPE00655,46.180187,11.258505,1001
SHAPE00655,46.18009,11.258215,1002
SHAPE00655,46.179993,11.258019,1003
SHAPE00655,46.180054,11.257982,1004
SHAPE00655,46.180054,11.257982,1005
SHAPE00655,46.179993,11.258019,1006
SHAPE00655,46.17982,11.257328,1007
SHAPE00655,46.179882,11.256657,1008
SHAPE00655,46.18002,11.256198,1009
SHAPE00655,46.180058,11.255905,1010
SHAPE00655,46.180065,11.255547,1011
SHAPE00655,46.179974,11.254971,1012
SHAPE00655,46.17976,11.254502,1013
SHAPE00655,46.179176,11.253676,1014
SHAPE00655,46.178825,11.253233,1015
SHAPE00655,46.178665,11.253033,1016
SHAPE00655,46.17811,11.252328,1017
SHAPE00655,46.177475,11.251568,1018
SHAPE00655,46.17714,11.251174,1019
SHAPE00655,46.176857,11.250872,1020
SHAPE00655,46.17671,11.250791,1021
SHAPE00655,46.176598,11.250754,1022
SHAPE00655,46.176422,11.250759,1023
SHAPE00655,46.176273,11.250826,1024
SHAPE00655,46.176155,11.250899,1025
SHAPE00655,46.175873,11.25119,1026
SHAPE00655,46.17575,11.251245,1027
SHAPE00655,46.175663,11.251248,1028
SHAPE00655,46.175552,11.251243,1029
SHAPE00655,46.17545,11.251199,1030
SHAPE00655,46.17531,11.251046,1031
SHAPE00655,46.17521,11.250871,1032
SHAPE00655,46.17511,11.25044,1033
SHAPE00655,46.17506,11.249994,1034
SHAPE00655,46.174946,11.249267,1035
SHAPE00655,46.17488,11.248854,1036
SHAPE00655,46.17483,11.248495,1037
SHAPE00655,46.174732,11.248165,1038
SHAPE00655,46.174652,11.248027,1039
SHAPE00655,46.17455,11.247944,1040
SHAPE00655,46.174404,11.247856,1041
SHAPE00655,46.174194,11.247884,1042
SHAPE00655,46.17386,11.248089,1043
SHAPE00655,46.173485,11.248322,1044
SHAPE00655,46.173286,11.248425,1045
SHAPE00655,46.173157,11.248474,1046
SHAPE00655,46.173054,11.24848,1047
SHAPE00655,46.172993,11.248479,1048
SHAPE00655,46.17292,11.248444,1049
SHAPE00655,46.1728,11.248302,1050
SHAPE00655,46.172775,11.248256,1051
SHAPE00655,46.1727,11.248111,1052
SHAPE00655,46.172554,11.247736,1053
SHAPE00655,46.172485,11.247575,1054
SHAPE00655,46.17238,11.247313,1055
SHAPE00655,46.172276,11.247089,1056
SHAPE00655,46.17218,11.246924,1057
SHAPE00655,46.17206,11.246793,1058
SHAPE00655,46.171906,11.246729,1059
SHAPE00655,46.171753,11.246719,1060
SHAPE00655,46.171597,11.246776,1061
SHAPE00655,46.17144,11.246913,1062
SHAPE00655,46.1712,11.247116,1063
SHAPE00655,46.171013,11.247168,1064
SHAPE00655,46.170837,11.24718,1065
SHAPE00655,46.17078,11.247177,1066
SHAPE00655,46.17078,11.247177,1067
SHAPE00655,46.17029,11.247004,1068
SHAPE00655,46.170048,11.246953,1069
SHAPE00655,46.169956,11.246953,1070
SHAPE00655,46.169853,11.246986,1071
SHAPE00655,46.169334,11.247244,1072
SHAPE00655,46.16924,11.247268,1073
SHAPE00655,46.168247,11.247123,1074
SHAPE00655,46.168068,11.247097,1075
SHAPE00655,46.167988,11.247081,1076
SHAPE00655,46.167866,11.247056,1077
SHAPE00655,46.167694,11.246906,1078
SHAPE00655,46.16752,11.246688,1079
SHAPE00655,46.167347,11.24629,1080
SHAPE00655,46.167065,11.245525,1081
SHAPE00655,46.167065,11.245525,1082
SHAPE00655,46.16706,11.24551,1083
SHAPE00655,46.166904,11.245121,1084
SHAPE00655,46.166695,11.244462,1085
SHAPE00655,46.166576,11.244223,1086
SHAPE00655,46.16631,11.243965,1087
SHAPE00655,46.16615,11.243852,1088
SHAPE00655,46.165844,11.243715,1089
SHAPE00655,46.16568,11.243642,1090
SHAPE00655,46.165184,11.243298,1091
SHAPE00655,46.164925,11.243095,1092
SHAPE00655,46.164833,11.243023,1093
SHAPE00655,46.164345,11.242204,1094
SHAPE00655,46.164158,11.241956,1095
SHAPE00655,46.163654,11.241508,1096
SHAPE00655,46.1631,11.241129,1097
SHAPE00655,46.162884,11.240981,1098
SHAPE00655,46.162884,11.240981,1099
SHAPE00655,46.162815,11.240935,1100
SHAPE00655,46.161972,11.240125,1101
SHAPE00655,46.161762,11.239905,1102
SHAPE00655,46.161335,11.239367,1103
SHAPE00655,46.161175,11.23922,1104
SHAPE00655,46.160973,11.23906,1105
SHAPE00655,46.160606,11.238845,1106
SHAPE00655,46.160522,11.238769,1107
SHAPE00655,46.160442,11.238639,1108
SHAPE00655,46.16039,11.238507,1109
SHAPE00655,46.16034,11.238278,1110
SHAPE00655,46.160267,11.23796,1111
SHAPE00655,46.1602,11.237641,1112
SHAPE00655,46.160175,11.237454,1113
SHAPE00655,46.16019,11.237304,1114
SHAPE00655,46.16024,11.237169,1115
SHAPE00655,46.16043,11.236857,1116
SHAPE00655,46.16053,11.236637,1117
SHAPE00655,46.16057,11.236309,1118
SHAPE00655,46.160545,11.235929,1119
SHAPE00655,46.1605,11.235595,1120
SHAPE00655,46.16042,11.234932,1121
SHAPE00655,46.160355,11.2347,1122
SHAPE00655,46.16025,11.234469,1123
SHAPE00655,46.160217,11.234412,1124
SHAPE00655,46.16019,11.234372,1125
SHAPE00655,46.160004,11.234201,1126
SHAPE00655,46.159492,11.233587,1127
SHAPE00655,46.159275,11.233309,1128
SHAPE00655,46.159256,11.233282,1129
SHAPE00655,46.159054,11.233024,1130
SHAPE00655,46.159054,11.233024,1131
SHAPE00655,46.159004,11.232963,1132
SHAPE00655,46.158684,11.232539,1133
SHAPE00655,46.15851,11.23232,1134
SHAPE00655,46.15823,11.232042,1135
SHAPE00655,46.157448,11.231468,1136
SHAPE00655,46.15715,11.231264,1137
SHAPE00655,46.156063,11.230527,1138
SHAPE00655,46.156082,11.230515,1139
SHAPE00655,46.156082,11.230515,1140
SHAPE00655,46.156063,11.230527,1141
SHAPE00655,46.155754,11.230319,1142
SHAPE00655,46.155273,11.229845,1143
SHAPE00655,46.15496,11.229537,1144
SHAPE00655,46.154457,11.228869,1145
SHAPE00655,46.154346,11.228719,1146
SHAPE00655,46.154068,11.228209,1147
SHAPE00655,46.15369,11.227236,1148
SHAPE00655,46.153576,11.227073,1149
SHAPE00655,46.153484,11.226943,1150
SHAPE00655,46.153004,11.226361,1151
SHAPE00655,46.151432,11.224617,1152
SHAPE00655,46.151226,11.224355,1153
SHAPE00655,46.151054,11.224113,1154
SHAPE00655,46.15104,11.224086,1155
SHAPE00655,46.150852,11.223723,1156
SHAPE00655,46.15084,11.2237,1157
SHAPE00655,46.15049,11.222959,1158
SHAPE00655,46.150352,11.222747,1159
SHAPE00655,46.150352,11.222747,1160
SHAPE00655,46.15033,11.222711,1161
SHAPE00655,46.150208,11.22253,1162
SHAPE00655,46.149918,11.222123,1163
SHAPE00655,46.14985,11.222029,1164
SHAPE00655,46.149708,11.221838,1165
SHAPE00655,46.149536,11.221431,1166
SHAPE00655,46.149197,11.220437,1167
SHAPE00655,46.149094,11.220144,1168
SHAPE00655,46.14896,11.21987,1169
SHAPE00655,46.148804,11.21964,1170
SHAPE00655,46.14862,11.219467,1171
SHAPE00655,46.148464,11.219357,1172
SHAPE00655,46.148224,11.219264,1173
SHAPE00655,46.148075,11.219267,1174
SHAPE00655,46.147907,11.2193,1175
SHAPE00655,46.147736,11.21938,1176
SHAPE00655,46.14733,11.219695,1177
SHAPE00655,46.14716,11.219831,1178
SHAPE00655,46.146866,11.2199,1179
SHAPE00655,46.146347,11.219925,1180
SHAPE00655,46.14616,11.21994,1181
SHAPE00655,46.14599,11.219938,1182
SHAPE00655,46.145927,11.219928,1183
SHAPE00655,46.145893,11.219921,1184
SHAPE00655,46.14573,11.219872,1185
SHAPE00655,46.145462,11.219722,1186
SHAPE00655,46.14503,11.219471,1187
SHAPE00655,46.144657,11.219254,1188
SHAPE00655,46.14458,11.219205,1189
SHAPE00655,46.14458,11.219205,1190
SHAPE00655,46.144184,11.218917,1191
SHAPE00655,46.143913,11.218781,1192
SHAPE00655,46.143906,11.218672,1193
SHAPE00655,46.143906,11.218444,1194
SHAPE00655,46.1439,11.21819,1195
SHAPE00655,46.14395,11.217831,1196
SHAPE00655,46.14396,11.21771,1197
SHAPE00655,46.143948,11.217647,1198
SHAPE00655,46.14422,11.21733,1199
SHAPE00655,46.14447,11.216925,1200
SHAPE00655,46.144676,11.216622,1201
SHAPE00655,46.144817,11.216413,1202
SHAPE00655,46.14549,11.215536,1203
SHAPE00655,46.14608,11.214703,1204
SHAPE00655,46.146645,11.213717,1205
SHAPE00655,46.146976,11.212891,1206
SHAPE00655,46.14735,11.211946,1207
SHAPE00655,46.147762,11.210639,1208
SHAPE00655,46.148117,11.209293,1209
SHAPE00655,46.148277,11.208786,1210
SHAPE00655,46.148468,11.208305,1211
SHAPE00655,46.148552,11.208099,1212
SHAPE00655,46.148735,11.207626,1213
SHAPE00655,46.14881,11.207391,1214
SHAPE00655,46.148846,11.207168,1215
SHAPE00655,46.148922,11.206773,1216
SHAPE00655,46.149002,11.206437,1217
SHAPE00655,46.149075,11.206453,1218
SHAPE00655,46.149143,11.2064,1219
SHAPE00655,46.14917,11.206299,1220
SHAPE00655,46.14916,11.206221,1221
SHAPE00655,46.149124,11.206159,1222
SHAPE00655,46.149075,11.206128,1223
SHAPE00655,46.149017,11.206135,1224
SHAPE00655,46.148975,11.205695,1225
SHAPE00655,46.14863,11.204721,1226
SHAPE00655,46.148262,11.204035,1227
SHAPE00655,46.147667,11.203391,1228
SHAPE00655,46.146015,11.201673,1229
SHAPE00655,46.14539,11.200977,1230
SHAPE00655,46.1448,11.200173,1231
SHAPE00655,46.144,11.19916,1232
SHAPE00655,46.143806,11.198973,1233
SHAPE00655,46.143806,11.198973,1234
SHAPE00655,46.143604,11.198782,1235
SHAPE00655,46.14298,11.198241,1236
SHAPE00655,46.142574,11.197838,1237
SHAPE00655,46.1425,11.197716,1238
SHAPE00655,46.142464,11.19753,1239
SHAPE00655,46.142426,11.197078,1240
SHAPE00655,46.14237,11.196862,1241
SHAPE00655,46.142273,11.196671,1242
SHAPE00655,46.142017,11.19636,1243
SHAPE00655,46.141987,11.196332,1244
SHAPE00655,46.141758,11.196107,1245
SHAPE00655,46.141697,11.195983,1246
SHAPE00655,46.141663,11.195868,1247
SHAPE00655,46.141663,11.195819,1248
SHAPE00655,46.141655,11.195673,1249
SHAPE00655,46.14167,11.195598,1250
SHAPE00655,46.141697,11.195518,1251
SHAPE00655,46.14175,11.195425,1252
SHAPE00655,46.141823,11.195404,1253
SHAPE00655,46.142296,11.195465,1254
SHAPE00655,46.142925,11.195622,1255
SHAPE00655,46.14307,11.195605,1256
SHAPE00655,46.143173,11.195434,1257
SHAPE00655,46.143257,11.195186,1258
SHAPE00655,46.143375,11.19509,1259
SHAPE00655,46.143635,11.194973,1260
SHAPE00655,46.143776,11.19487,1261
SHAPE00655,46.143982,11.19476,1262
SHAPE00655,46.1442,11.19466,1263
SHAPE00655,46.144302,11.19466,1264
SHAPE00655,46.144314,11.194332,1265
SHAPE00655,46.144344,11.194029,1266
SHAPE00655,46.144356,11.193988,1267
SHAPE00655,46.14437,11.193939,1268
SHAPE00655,46.14454,11.193716,1269
SHAPE00655,46.14454,11.193716,1270
SHAPE00655,46.144848,11.1933,1271
SHAPE00655,46.14491,11.193135,1272
SHAPE00655,46.14493,11.193044,1273
SHAPE00655,46.145195,11.192213,1274
SHAPE00655,46.14525,11.192083,1275
SHAPE00655,46.14532,11.191948,1276
SHAPE00655,46.14594,11.190923,1277
SHAPE00655,46.14623,11.190445,1278
SHAPE00655,46.14623,11.190445,1279
SHAPE00655,46.146297,11.190333,1280
SHAPE00655,46.146557,11.189903,1281
SHAPE00655,46.146652,11.189793,1282
SHAPE00655,46.146732,11.189723,1283
SHAPE00655,46.146805,11.189668,1284
SHAPE00655,46.14686,11.189631,1285
SHAPE00655,46.147038,11.189518,1286
SHAPE00655,46.147224,11.189376,1287
SHAPE00655,46.147305,11.189279,1288
SHAPE00655,46.147392,11.189138,1289
SHAPE00655,46.14743,11.189047,1290
SHAPE00655,46.147484,11.188918,1291
SHAPE00655,46.14776,11.188133,1292
SHAPE00655,46.147858,11.187953,1293
SHAPE00655,46.14845,11.187385,1294
SHAPE00655,46.14845,11.187385,1295
SHAPE00655,46.147858,11.187953,1296
SHAPE00655,46.14776,11.188133,1297
SHAPE00655,46.147484,11.188918,1298
SHAPE00655,46.14743,11.189047,1299
SHAPE00655,46.147392,11.189138,1300
SHAPE00655,46.147305,11.189279,1301
SHAPE00655,46.147224,11.189376,1302
SHAPE00655,46.147038,11.189518,1303
SHAPE00655,46.14686,11.189631,1304
SHAPE00655,46.146805,11.189668,1305
SHAPE00655,46.146732,11.189723,1306
SHAPE00655,46.146652,11.189793,1307
SHAPE00655,46.146557,11.189903,1308
SHAPE00655,46.146297,11.190333,1309
SHAPE00655,46.14594,11.190923,1310
SHAPE00655,46.14532,11.191948,1311
SHAPE00655,46.14525,11.192083,1312
SHAPE00655,46.145195,11.192213,1313
SHAPE00655,46.14493,11.193044,1314
SHAPE00655,46.14491,11.193135,1315
SHAPE00655,46.144848,11.1933,1316
SHAPE00655,46.14437,11.193939,1317
SHAPE00655,46.144356,11.193988,1318
SHAPE00655,46.144344,11.194029,1319
SHAPE00655,46.144314,11.194332,1320
SHAPE00655,46.144302,11.19466,1321
SHAPE00655,46.144356,11.194749,1322
SHAPE00655,46.14436,11.194806,1323
SHAPE00655,46.14436,11.194905,1324
SHAPE00655,46.14436,11.194986,1325
SHAPE00655,46.14435,11.195103,1326
SHAPE00655,46.144314,11.195313,1327
SHAPE00655,46.144268,11.195527,1328
SHAPE00655,46.144238,11.195706,1329
SHAPE00655,46.144184,11.195858,1330
SHAPE00655,46.144154,11.195963,1331
SHAPE00655,46.14415,11.196024,1332
SHAPE00655,46.144157,11.19611,1333
SHAPE00655,46.14419,11.196224,1334
SHAPE00655,46.14424,11.196357,1335
SHAPE00655,46.144306,11.196483,1336
SHAPE00655,46.14443,11.196632,1337
SHAPE00655,46.144466,11.196713,1338
SHAPE00655,46.14447,11.196805,1339
SHAPE00655,46.14444,11.196889,1340
SHAPE00655,46.144375,11.19698,1341
SHAPE00655,46.144238,11.197101,1342
SHAPE00655,46.144073,11.197197,1343
SHAPE00655,46.14388,11.19725,1344
SHAPE00655,46.143837,11.197285,1345
SHAPE00655,46.143814,11.197327,1346
SHAPE00655,46.143806,11.197379,1347
SHAPE00655,46.143818,11.197452,1348
SHAPE00655,46.143982,11.197701,1349
SHAPE00655,46.14426,11.198084,1350
SHAPE00655,46.14453,11.198438,1351
SHAPE00655,46.14469,11.198781,1352
SHAPE00655,46.144867,11.199315,1353
SHAPE00655,46.14495,11.199727,1354
SHAPE00655,46.14511,11.200267,1355
SHAPE00655,46.145325,11.200762,1356
SHAPE00655,46.14539,11.200977,1357
SHAPE00655,46.146015,11.201673,1358
SHAPE00655,46.147667,11.203391,1359
SHAPE00655,46.148262,11.204035,1360
SHAPE00655,46.14863,11.204721,1361
SHAPE00655,46.148975,11.205695,1362
SHAPE00655,46.149017,11.206135,1363
SHAPE00655,46.148964,11.20619,1364
SHAPE00655,46.14894,11.206279,1365
SHAPE00655,46.148956,11.206371,1366
SHAPE00655,46.149002,11.206437,1367
SHAPE00655,46.148922,11.206773,1368
SHAPE00655,46.148846,11.207168,1369
SHAPE00655,46.14881,11.207391,1370
SHAPE00655,46.148735,11.207626,1371
SHAPE00655,46.148552,11.208099,1372
SHAPE00655,46.148468,11.208305,1373
SHAPE00655,46.148277,11.208786,1374
SHAPE00655,46.148117,11.209293,1375
SHAPE00655,46.147762,11.210639,1376
SHAPE00655,46.14735,11.211946,1377
SHAPE00655,46.146976,11.212891,1378
SHAPE00655,46.146645,11.213717,1379
SHAPE00655,46.14608,11.214703,1380
SHAPE00655,46.14549,11.215536,1381
SHAPE00655,46.144817,11.216413,1382
SHAPE00655,46.144676,11.216622,1383
SHAPE00655,46.14447,11.216925,1384
SHAPE00655,46.14422,11.21733,1385
SHAPE00655,46.143948,11.217647,1386
SHAPE00655,46.14396,11.21771,1387
SHAPE00655,46.14395,11.217831,1388
SHAPE00655,46.1439,11.21819,1389
SHAPE00655,46.143906,11.218444,1390
SHAPE00655,46.143906,11.218672,1391
SHAPE00655,46.143913,11.218781,1392
SHAPE00655,46.14373,11.218707,1393
SHAPE00655,46.14373,11.218707,1394
SHAPE00655,46.143574,11.218645,1395
SHAPE00655,46.14344,11.218588,1396
SHAPE00655,46.143284,11.218522,1397
SHAPE00655,46.14303,11.218389,1398
SHAPE00655,46.14288,11.218354,1399
SHAPE00655,46.141838,11.218283,1400
SHAPE00655,46.141685,11.218291,1401
SHAPE00655,46.14153,11.218318,1402
SHAPE00655,46.14075,11.218665,1403
SHAPE00655,46.14056,11.21876,1404
SHAPE00655,46.138992,11.219552,1405
SHAPE00655,46.13857,11.21973,1406
SHAPE00655,46.138184,11.219995,1407
SHAPE00655,46.13797,11.220235,1408
SHAPE00655,46.13701,11.221275,1409
SHAPE00655,46.135677,11.222642,1410
SHAPE00655,46.135323,11.223008,1411
SHAPE00655,46.134712,11.223674,1412
SHAPE00655,46.1341,11.224442,1413
SHAPE00655,46.13397,11.224618,1414
SHAPE00655,46.133835,11.22471,1415
SHAPE00655,46.13368,11.224733,1416
SHAPE00655,46.133297,11.22463,1417
SHAPE00655,46.133003,11.224495,1418
SHAPE00655,46.132854,11.224427,1419
SHAPE00655,46.131775,11.224047,1420
SHAPE00655,46.131474,11.223891,1421
SHAPE00655,46.130566,11.223143,1422
SHAPE00655,46.13037,11.22295,1423
SHAPE00655,46.13023,11.222746,1424
SHAPE00655,46.130142,11.222568,1425
SHAPE00655,46.130013,11.222279,1426
SHAPE00655,46.129913,11.221914,1427
SHAPE00655,46.12946,11.22021,1428
SHAPE00655,46.129337,11.219828,1429
SHAPE00655,46.129147,11.219517,1430
SHAPE00655,46.128906,11.219295,1431
SHAPE00655,46.12864,11.219129,1432
SHAPE00655,46.12788,11.218728,1433
SHAPE00655,46.127785,11.218657,1434
SHAPE00655,46.127205,11.218224,1435
SHAPE00655,46.126545,11.217699,1436
SHAPE00655,46.12641,11.217517,1437
SHAPE00655,46.126312,11.217293,1438
SHAPE00655,46.126217,11.216974,1439
SHAPE00655,46.12608,11.216457,1440
SHAPE00655,46.125973,11.216157,1441
SHAPE00655,46.125862,11.215921,1442
SHAPE00655,46.12575,11.215811,1443
SHAPE00655,46.12557,11.215696,1444
SHAPE00655,46.12543,11.215672,1445
SHAPE00655,46.12528,11.215699,1446
SHAPE00655,46.12511,11.21577,1447
SHAPE00655,46.12492,11.215949,1448
SHAPE00655,46.124638,11.216269,1449
SHAPE00655,46.124504,11.216431,1450
SHAPE00655,46.124336,11.216557,1451
SHAPE00655,46.123425,11.216824,1452
SHAPE00655,46.122616,11.217017,1453
SHAPE00655,46.122112,11.21712,1454
SHAPE00655,46.12194,11.217122,1455
SHAPE00655,46.121616,11.217013,1456
SHAPE00655,46.12119,11.2168,1457
SHAPE00655,46.12105,11.216731,1458
SHAPE00655,46.120472,11.216452,1459
SHAPE00655,46.12044,11.216444,1460
SHAPE00655,46.12044,11.216444,1461
SHAPE00655,46.120235,11.216392,1462
SHAPE00655,46.120182,11.216378,1463
SHAPE00655,46.120117,11.216362,1464
SHAPE00655,46.11993,11.216383,1465
SHAPE00655,46.119774,11.216438,1466
SHAPE00655,46.11975,11.216374,1467
SHAPE00655,46.119717,11.216325,1468
SHAPE00655,46.11967,11.216293,1469
SHAPE00655,46.119625,11.216285,1470
SHAPE00655,46.119576,11.216299,1471
SHAPE00655,46.119537,11.216331,1472
SHAPE00655,46.119507,11.216376,1473
SHAPE00655,46.119488,11.216434,1474
SHAPE00655,46.11948,11.216496,1475
SHAPE00655,46.119328,11.216485,1476
SHAPE00655,46.118935,11.216569,1477
SHAPE00655,46.118534,11.216581,1478
SHAPE00655,46.11832,11.216567,1479
SHAPE00655,46.118084,11.21649,1480
SHAPE00655,46.1171,11.216079,1481
SHAPE00655,46.116646,11.215901,1482
SHAPE00655,46.11643,11.215802,1483
SHAPE00655,46.11624,11.215686,1484
SHAPE00655,46.11584,11.215405,1485
SHAPE00655,46.115627,11.215257,1486
SHAPE00655,46.115414,11.215091,1487
SHAPE00655,46.115345,11.215052,1488
SHAPE00655,46.11515,11.214941,1489
SHAPE00655,46.11433,11.214709,1490
SHAPE00655,46.114147,11.214588,1491
SHAPE00655,46.113987,11.214396,1492
SHAPE00655,46.113873,11.214173,1493
SHAPE00655,46.11308,11.212211,1494
SHAPE00655,46.11283,11.21172,1495
SHAPE00655,46.112526,11.211297,1496
SHAPE00655,46.11214,11.210805,1497
SHAPE00655,46.11198,11.210605,1498
SHAPE00655,46.11182,11.210397,1499
SHAPE00655,46.11182,11.210397,1500
SHAPE00655,46.111607,11.210122,1501
SHAPE00655,46.11127,11.20972,1502
SHAPE00655,46.110878,11.209393,1503
SHAPE00655,46.109833,11.208646,1504
SHAPE00655,46.10967,11.208529,1505
SHAPE00655,46.109154,11.208145,1506
SHAPE00655,46.10895,11.207996,1507
SHAPE00655,46.108673,11.207788,1508
SHAPE00655,46.10847,11.207696,1509
SHAPE00655,46.10823,11.207661,1510
SHAPE00655,46.107914,11.20768,1511
SHAPE00655,46.10761,11.207768,1512
SHAPE00655,46.10739,11.207921,1513
SHAPE00655,46.107224,11.208084,1514
SHAPE00655,46.10688,11.208474,1515
SHAPE00655,46.10668,11.208626,1516
SHAPE00655,46.10646,11.20867,1517
SHAPE00655,46.106297,11.208632,1518
SHAPE00655,46.10615,11.208537,1519
SHAPE00655,46.10588,11.208199,1520
SHAPE00655,46.105534,11.207804,1521
SHAPE00655,46.105396,11.207697,1522
SHAPE00655,46.105244,11.207609,1523
SHAPE00655,46.10502,11.207479,1524
SHAPE00655,46.10478,11.207406,1525
SHAPE00655,46.10357,11.207114,1526
SHAPE00655,46.102486,11.20702,1527
SHAPE00655,46.101147,11.2066,1528
SHAPE00655,46.100853,11.206476,1529
SHAPE00655,46.100586,11.206413,1530
SHAPE00655,46.100056,11.206448,1531
SHAPE00655,46.099815,11.206459,1532
SHAPE00655,46.09951,11.206455,1533
SHAPE00655,46.099354,11.206484,1534
SHAPE00655,46.099197,11.206541,1535
SHAPE00655,46.09878,11.206793,1536
SHAPE00655,46.09863,11.206835,1537
SHAPE00655,46.098534,11.206821,1538
SHAPE00655,46.098442,11.206787,1539
SHAPE00655,46.098324,11.206691,1540
SHAPE00655,46.0982,11.206511,1541
SHAPE00655,46.09804,11.206201,1542
SHAPE00655,46.097973,11.20608,1543
SHAPE00655,46.09785,11.205932,1544
SHAPE00655,46.097683,11.205789,1545
SHAPE00655,46.09747,11.20572,1546
SHAPE00655,46.097324,11.205726,1547
SHAPE00655,46.097187,11.205772,1548
SHAPE00655,46.097076,11.205825,1549
SHAPE00655,46.096966,11.205924,1550
SHAPE00655,46.096897,11.205899,1551
SHAPE00655,46.096752,11.205931,1552
SHAPE00655,46.096615,11.206074,1553
SHAPE00655,46.096287,11.206389,1554
SHAPE00655,46.095985,11.206526,1555
SHAPE00655,46.094925,11.2067,1556
SHAPE00655,46.094604,11.206605,1557
SHAPE00655,46.094288,11.206431,1558
SHAPE00655,46.09396,11.206297,1559
SHAPE00655,46.093765,11.206095,1560
SHAPE00655,46.093616,11.205816,1561
SHAPE00655,46.093494,11.20546,1562
SHAPE00655,46.093563,11.204224,1563
SHAPE00655,46.093567,11.203883,1564
SHAPE00655,46.093475,11.203629,1565
SHAPE00655,46.09295,11.203017,1566
SHAPE00655,46.092804,11.202823,1567
SHAPE00655,46.092693,11.202571,1568
SHAPE00655,46.09261,11.202272,1569
SHAPE00655,46.092583,11.201944,1570
SHAPE00655,46.092667,11.200936,1571
SHAPE00655,46.092655,11.200724,1572
SHAPE00655,46.09264,11.200525,1573
SHAPE00655,46.092365,11.199257,1574
SHAPE00655,46.092373,11.198535,1575
SHAPE00655,46.092342,11.198356,1576
SHAPE00655,46.09225,11.198222,1577
SHAPE00655,46.09216,11.198195,1578
SHAPE00655,46.092094,11.198205,1579
SHAPE00655,46.092014,11.198217,1580
SHAPE00655,46.091965,11.198244,1581
SHAPE00655,46.09181,11.198327,1582
SHAPE00655,46.091717,11.198368,1583
SHAPE00655,46.091522,11.198405,1584
SHAPE00655,46.091427,11.198424,1585
SHAPE00655,46.091427,11.198424,1586
SHAPE00655,46.09119,11.198472,1587
SHAPE00655,46.091026,11.198515,1588
SHAPE00655,46.090767,11.198732,1589
SHAPE00655,46.090336,11.199142,1590
SHAPE00655,46.0902,11.199232,1591
SHAPE00655,46.09006,11.199281,1592
SHAPE00655,46.089134,11.199291,1593
SHAPE00655,46.08822,11.199286,1594
SHAPE00655,46.087917,11.199203,1595
SHAPE00655,46.087692,11.199038,1596
SHAPE00655,46.087486,11.198839,1597
SHAPE00655,46.08665,11.198038,1598
SHAPE00655,46.086514,11.197907,1599
SHAPE00655,46.086227,11.197512,1600
SHAPE00655,46.08612,11.197278,1601
SHAPE00655,46.08606,11.197021,1602
SHAPE00655,46.086037,11.19683,1603
SHAPE00655,46.086025,11.196637,1604
SHAPE00655,46.086067,11.196334,1605
SHAPE00655,46.086132,11.196115,1606
SHAPE00655,46.08662,11.194867,1607
SHAPE00655,46.086674,11.194454,1608
SHAPE00655,46.08668,11.194101,1609
SHAPE00655,46.086662,11.193645,1610
SHAPE00655,46.086678,11.193342,1611
SHAPE00655,46.086773,11.192789,1612
SHAPE00655,46.086998,11.192241,1613
SHAPE00655,46.08726,11.191739,1614
SHAPE00655,46.087353,11.191563,1615
SHAPE00655,46.087852,11.190627,1616
SHAPE00655,46.087852,11.190627,1617
SHAPE00655,46.087982,11.190381,1618
SHAPE00655,46.08811,11.190131,1619
SHAPE00655,46.08814,11.190085,1620
SHAPE00655,46.088177,11.190012,1621
SHAPE00655,46.088497,11.189384,1622
SHAPE00655,46.088547,11.189224,1623
SHAPE00655,46.088585,11.189026,1624
SHAPE00655,46.088726,11.187342,1625
SHAPE00655,46.08885,11.186371,1626
SHAPE00655,46.088837,11.186291,1627
SHAPE00655,46.08881,11.186255,1628
SHAPE00655,46.08895,11.186131,1629
SHAPE00655,46.089104,11.185966,1630
SHAPE00655,46.089153,11.185891,1631
SHAPE00655,46.089252,11.1857,1632
SHAPE00655,46.0893,11.185618,1633
SHAPE00655,46.089317,11.185574,1634
SHAPE00655,46.08937,11.185591,1635
SHAPE00655,46.089424,11.185565,1636
SHAPE00655,46.08946,11.185503,1637
SHAPE00655,46.089466,11.185424,1638
SHAPE00655,46.08955,11.185398,1639
SHAPE00655,46.089672,11.185349,1640
SHAPE00655,46.090046,11.185162,1641
SHAPE00655,46.090065,11.185154,1642
SHAPE00655,46.090065,11.185154,1643
SHAPE00655,46.090446,11.184986,1644
SHAPE00655,46.090477,11.184972,1645
SHAPE00655,46.09075,11.184851,1646
SHAPE00655,46.09078,11.184838,1647
SHAPE00655,46.090977,11.184724,1648
SHAPE00655,46.09128,11.184484,1649
SHAPE00655,46.091675,11.184184,1650
SHAPE00655,46.09177,11.184091,1651
SHAPE00655,46.091846,11.183991,1652
SHAPE00655,46.091908,11.183865,1653
SHAPE00655,46.09192,11.183727,1654
SHAPE00655,46.091908,11.183626,1655
SHAPE00655,46.0919,11.183593,1656
SHAPE00655,46.09183,11.183414,1657
SHAPE00655,46.091805,11.183368,1658
SHAPE00655,46.091827,11.183318,1659
SHAPE00655,46.09188,11.183243,1660
SHAPE00655,46.09191,11.183214,1661
SHAPE00655,46.09191,11.183214,1662
SHAPE00655,46.09188,11.183243,1663
SHAPE00655,46.091827,11.183318,1664
SHAPE00655,46.091805,11.183368,1665
SHAPE00655,46.09183,11.183414,1666
SHAPE00655,46.0919,11.183593,1667
SHAPE00655,46.091908,11.183626,1668
SHAPE00655,46.09192,11.183727,1669
SHAPE00655,46.091908,11.183865,1670
SHAPE00655,46.091846,11.183991,1671
SHAPE00655,46.09177,11.184091,1672
SHAPE00655,46.091675,11.184184,1673
SHAPE00655,46.09128,11.184484,1674
SHAPE00655,46.090977,11.184724,1675
SHAPE00655,46.09078,11.184838,1676
SHAPE00655,46.09075,11.184851,1677
SHAPE00655,46.090477,11.184972,1678
SHAPE00655,46.090446,11.184986,1679
SHAPE00655,46.090046,11.185162,1680
SHAPE00655,46.089672,11.185349,1681
SHAPE00655,46.08955,11.185398,1682
SHAPE00655,46.089466,11.185424,1683
SHAPE00655,46.08945,11.185362,1684
SHAPE00655,46.08942,11.185315,1685
SHAPE00655,46.089375,11.185294,1686
SHAPE00655,46.08933,11.185303,1687
SHAPE00655,46.08929,11.18534,1688
SHAPE00655,46.089268,11.185398,1689
SHAPE00655,46.089264,11.185466,1690
SHAPE00655,46.089283,11.185529,1691
SHAPE00655,46.089317,11.185574,1692
SHAPE00655,46.0893,11.185618,1693
SHAPE00655,46.089275,11.185661,1694
SHAPE00655,46.089275,11.185661,1695
SHAPE00655,46.089252,11.1857,1696
SHAPE00655,46.089153,11.185891,1697
SHAPE00655,46.089104,11.185966,1698
SHAPE00655,46.08895,11.186131,1699
SHAPE00655,46.08881,11.186255,1700
SHAPE00655,46.088764,11.18624,1701
SHAPE00655,46.088726,11.186243,1702
SHAPE00655,46.088676,11.186255,1703
SHAPE00655,46.088596,11.186301,1704
SHAPE00655,46.08838,11.186523,1705
SHAPE00655,46.087997,11.186996,1706
SHAPE00655,46.087887,11.187134,1707
SHAPE00655,46.087757,11.187367,1708
SHAPE00655,46.08758,11.187756,1709
SHAPE00655,46.08685,11.189529,1710
SHAPE00655,46.086628,11.189987,1711
SHAPE00655,46.085552,11.191602,1712
SHAPE00655,46.085472,11.191769,1713
SHAPE00655,46.08523,11.192284,1714
SHAPE00655,46.08481,11.19326,1715
SHAPE00655,46.08412,11.194557,1716
SHAPE00655,46.083878,11.195229,1717
SHAPE00655,46.083828,11.19548,1718
SHAPE00655,46.08377,11.196056,1719
SHAPE00655,46.08377,11.196107,1720
SHAPE00655,46.08376,11.196637,1721
SHAPE00655,46.083748,11.19731,1722
SHAPE00655,46.083748,11.197358,1723
SHAPE00655,46.08371,11.197791,1724
SHAPE00655,46.083675,11.198018,1725
SHAPE00655,46.083664,11.198095,1726
SHAPE00655,46.083496,11.199006,1727
SHAPE00655,46.083492,11.199032,1728
SHAPE00655,46.083492,11.199032,1729
SHAPE00655,46.083473,11.199148,1730
SHAPE00655,46.083405,11.199525,1731
SHAPE00655,46.08332,11.19984,1732
SHAPE00655,46.083305,11.199832,1733
SHAPE00655,46.083286,11.19983,1734
SHAPE00655,46.08327,11.199835,1735
SHAPE00655,46.083252,11.199844,1736
SHAPE00655,46.08324,11.199861,1737
SHAPE00655,46.08323,11.19988,1738
SHAPE00655,46.08322,11.199905,1739
SHAPE00655,46.083218,11.199933,1740
SHAPE00655,46.083126,11.19992,1741
SHAPE00655,46.08294,11.19983,1742
SHAPE00655,46.082596,11.199635,1743
SHAPE00655,46.082546,11.199604,1744
SHAPE00655,46.08239,11.199439,1745
SHAPE00655,46.082317,11.199361,1746
SHAPE00655,46.08218,11.199128,1747
SHAPE00655,46.082123,11.199008,1748
SHAPE00655,46.082077,11.198916,1749
SHAPE00655,46.081837,11.198424,1750
SHAPE00655,46.08174,11.198215,1751
SHAPE00655,46.08169,11.198012,1752
SHAPE00655,46.081676,11.197817,1753
SHAPE00655,46.081707,11.197351,1754
SHAPE00655,46.081806,11.196966,1755
SHAPE00655,46.081894,11.19637,1756
SHAPE00655,46.081955,11.195724,1757
SHAPE00655,46.08197,11.195564,1758
SHAPE00655,46.082195,11.192871,1759
SHAPE00655,46.082275,11.191695,1760
SHAPE00655,46.082443,11.190207,1761
SHAPE00655,46.08247,11.189905,1762
SHAPE00655,46.082485,11.189584,1763
SHAPE00655,46.08249,11.189304,1764
SHAPE00655,46.08249,11.189064,1765
SHAPE00655,46.082485,11.188955,1766
SHAPE00655,46.082462,11.18851,1767
SHAPE00655,46.08242,11.188087,1768
SHAPE00655,46.08239,11.187764,1769
SHAPE00655,46.082314,11.187086,1770
SHAPE00655,46.08229,11.186514,1771
SHAPE00655,46.082317,11.186071,1772
SHAPE00655,46.08246,11.185535,1773
SHAPE00655,46.082687,11.184918,1774
SHAPE00655,46.083023,11.18403,1775
SHAPE00655,46.083187,11.183597,1776
SHAPE00655,46.083263,11.183387,1777
SHAPE00655,46.083374,11.182974,1778
SHAPE00655,46.083416,11.182534,1779
SHAPE00655,46.083397,11.181993,1780
SHAPE00655,46.08328,11.181336,1781
SHAPE00655,46.083176,11.180739,1782
SHAPE00655,46.083126,11.180036,1783
SHAPE00655,46.083107,11.178992,1784
SHAPE00655,46.083107,11.178184,1785
SHAPE00655,46.08309,11.177702,1786
SHAPE00655,46.08307,11.177375,1787
SHAPE00655,46.082966,11.176459,1788
SHAPE00655,46.081406,11.1631,1789
SHAPE00655,46.08131,11.162646,1790
SHAPE00655,46.08117,11.162161,1791
SHAPE00655,46.081024,11.161762,1792
SHAPE00655,46.080822,11.161262,1793
SHAPE00655,46.080536,11.160671,1794
SHAPE00655,46.080193,11.160018,1795
SHAPE00655,46.079926,11.159546,1796
SHAPE00655,46.079777,11.159308,1797
SHAPE00655,46.07918,11.158525,1798
SHAPE00655,46.079018,11.158257,1799
SHAPE00655,46.078896,11.157972,1800
SHAPE00655,46.07841,11.15668,1801
SHAPE00655,46.078022,11.15554,1802
SHAPE00655,46.077805,11.154761,1803
SHAPE00655,46.07771,11.154423,1804
SHAPE00655,46.077652,11.154182,1805
SHAPE00655,46.07761,11.153974,1806
SHAPE00655,46.0776,11.15378,1807
SHAPE00655,46.07761,11.153629,1808
SHAPE00655,46.07762,11.153503,1809
SHAPE00655,46.07769,11.15321,1810
SHAPE00655,46.077713,11.152947,1811
SHAPE00655,46.077705,11.15279,1812
SHAPE00655,46.077667,11.152608,1813
SHAPE00655,46.077606,11.152444,1814
SHAPE00655,46.077515,11.152287,1815
SHAPE00655,46.077415,11.152181,1816
SHAPE00655,46.077274,11.152089,1817
SHAPE00655,46.076683,11.151881,1818
SHAPE00655,46.07618,11.151572,1819
SHAPE00655,46.075752,11.151112,1820
SHAPE00655,46.075623,11.15092,1821
SHAPE00655,46.075596,11.150845,1822
SHAPE00655,46.075554,11.150775,1823
SHAPE00655,46.075512,11.150723,1824
SHAPE00655,46.075447,11.150681,1825
SHAPE00655,46.0754,11.150668,1826
SHAPE00655,46.07537,11.150666,1827
SHAPE00655,46.07535,11.150668,1828
SHAPE00655,46.075207,11.150528,1829
SHAPE00655,46.0749,11.150044,1830
SHAPE00655,46.074795,11.14994,1831
SHAPE00655,46.074673,11.149872,1832
SHAPE00655,46.074524,11.149862,1833
SHAPE00655,46.074306,11.149939,1834
SHAPE00655,46.07396,11.150218,1835
SHAPE00655,46.073906,11.150262,1836
SHAPE00655,46.073906,11.150262,1837
SHAPE00655,46.073856,11.150304,1838
SHAPE00655,46.073826,11.15034,1839
SHAPE00655,46.073513,11.150623,1840
SHAPE00655,46.073452,11.150666,1841
SHAPE00655,46.073383,11.150679,1842
SHAPE00655,46.073307,11.150666,1843
SHAPE00655,46.073227,11.150636,1844
SHAPE00655,46.072983,11.150453,1845
SHAPE00655,46.072624,11.150158,1846
SHAPE00655,46.072544,11.150058,1847
SHAPE00655,46.072464,11.149935,1848
SHAPE00655,46.072094,11.149261,1849
SHAPE00655,46.07164,11.14844,1850
SHAPE00655,46.071514,11.148231,1851
SHAPE00655,46.071472,11.148108,1852
SHAPE00655,46.071445,11.147997,1853
SHAPE00655,46.071457,11.147453,1854
SHAPE00655,46.07142,11.14687,1855
SHAPE00655,46.07132,11.145803,1856
SHAPE00655,46.0713,11.14563,1857
SHAPE00655,46.071274,11.145498,1858
SHAPE00655,46.07121,11.145386,1859
SHAPE00655,46.071114,11.145259,1860
SHAPE00655,46.070683,11.144699,1861
SHAPE00655,46.070644,11.14458,1862
SHAPE00655,46.070667,11.144428,1863
SHAPE00655,46.07087,11.143708,1864
SHAPE00655,46.070923,11.143491,1865
SHAPE00655,46.07095,11.14336,1866
SHAPE00655,46.07095,11.143231,1867
SHAPE00655,46.070915,11.143104,1868
SHAPE00655,46.070885,11.142986,1869
SHAPE00655,46.07064,11.14249,1870
SHAPE00655,46.07043,11.141983,1871
SHAPE00655,46.070377,11.141834,1872
SHAPE00655,46.07034,11.141683,1873
SHAPE00655,46.070328,11.141567,1874
SHAPE00655,46.070328,11.141459,1875
SHAPE00655,46.07032,11.141326,1876
SHAPE00655,46.07029,11.140772,1877
SHAPE00655,46.07027,11.140556,1878
SHAPE00655,46.070255,11.140423,1879
SHAPE00655,46.070232,11.140307,1880
SHAPE00655,46.07018,11.140064,1881
SHAPE00655,46.07014,11.139934,1882
SHAPE00655,46.070107,11.139854,1883
SHAPE00655,46.070095,11.139832,1884
SHAPE00655,46.070114,11.139801,1885
SHAPE00655,46.070126,11.139764,1886
SHAPE00655,46.070137,11.139725,1887
SHAPE00655,46.070137,11.139684,1888
SHAPE00655,46.070133,11.139643,1889
SHAPE00655,46.07012,11.139604,1890
SHAPE00655,46.070107,11.139568,1891
SHAPE00655,46.070087,11.139539,1892
SHAPE00655,46.070065,11.139516,1893
SHAPE00655,46.070038,11.1395,1894
SHAPE00655,46.07001,11.139492,1895
SHAPE00655,46.06998,11.139493,1896
SHAPE00655,46.069954,11.139502,1897
SHAPE00655,46.06994,11.139473,1898
SHAPE00655,46.069904,11.1394,1899
SHAPE00655,46.06982,11.139293,1900
SHAPE00655,46.06958,11.139059,1901
SHAPE00655,46.069492,11.138956,1902
SHAPE00655,46.06945,11.13889,1903
SHAPE00655,46.069412,11.138814,1904
SHAPE00655,46.06937,11.138707,1905
SHAPE00655,46.069336,11.138596,1906
SHAPE00655,46.06931,11.138487,1907
SHAPE00655,46.06928,11.138354,1908
SHAPE00655,46.06926,11.138222,1909
SHAPE00655,46.069252,11.138093,1910
SHAPE00655,46.06926,11.137988,1911
SHAPE00655,46.069283,11.137895,1912
SHAPE00655,46.06933,11.137778,1913
SHAPE00655,46.069366,11.137715,1914
SHAPE00655,46.069405,11.137668,1915
SHAPE00655,46.069504,11.137597,1916
SHAPE00655,46.06955,11.137572,1917
SHAPE00655,46.06976,11.137497,1918
SHAPE00655,46.0699,11.137434,1919
SHAPE00655,46.069954,11.137401,1920
SHAPE00655,46.07,11.137355,1921
SHAPE00655,46.07003,11.137314,1922
SHAPE00655,46.070057,11.137268,1923
SHAPE00655,46.070072,11.137229,1924
SHAPE00655,46.070087,11.137189,1925
SHAPE00655,46.0701,11.137126,1926
SHAPE00655,46.070107,11.137059,1927
SHAPE00655,46.070107,11.136999,1928
SHAPE00655,46.070103,11.136944,1929
SHAPE00655,46.070095,11.136889,1930
SHAPE00655,46.07008,11.136845,1931
SHAPE00655,46.070065,11.136802,1932
SHAPE00655,46.07005,11.136767,1933
SHAPE00655,46.07003,11.136737,1934
SHAPE00655,46.07001,11.136709,1935
SHAPE00655,46.069996,11.136687,1936
SHAPE00655,46.069977,11.136667,1937
SHAPE00655,46.069954,11.136648,1938
SHAPE00655,46.06993,11.136633,1939
SHAPE00655,46.069878,11.136607,1940
SHAPE00655,46.069183,11.136453,1941
SHAPE00655,46.069187,11.136407,1942
SHAPE00655,46.06919,11.136321,1943
SHAPE00655,46.06919,11.136321,1944
SHAPE00655,46.069187,11.136407,1945
SHAPE00655,46.069183,11.136453,1946
SHAPE00655,46.069176,11.136451,1947
SHAPE00655,46.069115,11.136438,1948
SHAPE00655,46.069008,11.136416,1949
SHAPE00655,46.068813,11.136375,1950
SHAPE00655,46.068665,11.136345,1951
SHAPE00655,46.068104,11.136235,1952
SHAPE00655,46.06797,11.136216,1953
SHAPE00655,46.06775,11.136215,1954
SHAPE00655,46.067398,11.136266,1955
SHAPE00655,46.066833,11.136331,1956
SHAPE00655,46.066658,11.136356,1957
SHAPE00655,46.066578,11.136359,1958
SHAPE00655,46.066517,11.136337,1959
SHAPE00655,46.06641,11.13629,1960
SHAPE00655,46.06634,11.136185,1961
SHAPE00655,46.066257,11.136037,1962
SHAPE00655,46.066124,11.135824,1963
SHAPE00655,46.066025,11.135639,1964
SHAPE00655,46.065987,11.135551,1965
SHAPE00655,46.065956,11.135453,1966
SHAPE00655,46.065807,11.134718,1967
SHAPE00655,46.065773,11.134454,1968
SHAPE00655,46.065777,11.134287,1969
SHAPE00655,46.065784,11.134163,1970
SHAPE00655,46.06582,11.133886,1971
SHAPE00655,46.065853,11.133751,1972
SHAPE00655,46.06589,11.133684,1973
SHAPE00655,46.065952,11.133623,1974
SHAPE00655,46.066193,11.133495,1975
SHAPE00655,46.066246,11.133463,1976
SHAPE00655,46.066303,11.133401,1977
SHAPE00655,46.066364,11.133279,1978
SHAPE00655,46.06641,11.133091,1979
SHAPE00655,46.066418,11.132989,1980
SHAPE00655,46.066418,11.132881,1981
SHAPE00655,46.066406,11.132743,1982
SHAPE00655,46.066387,11.132429,1983
SHAPE00655,46.066387,11.132306,1984
SHAPE00655,46.066418,11.132128,1985
SHAPE00655,46.066544,11.131834,1986
SHAPE00655,46.066605,11.131645,1987
SHAPE00655,46.066723,11.131361,1988
SHAPE00655,46.06692,11.130895,1989
SHAPE00655,46.067055,11.13058,1990
SHAPE00655,46.06717,11.130403,1991
SHAPE00655,46.06763,11.129753,1992
SHAPE00655,46.06769,11.129688,1993
SHAPE00655,46.067764,11.12961,1994
SHAPE00655,46.06792,11.12946,1995
SHAPE00655,46.0682,11.129304,1996
SHAPE00655,46.068653,11.129066,1997
SHAPE00655,46.06896,11.128897,1998
SHAPE00655,46.069275,11.128736,1999
SHAPE00655,46.06961,11.128553,2000
SHAPE00655,46.06965,11.128522,2001
SHAPE00655,46.0697,11.128485,2002
SHAPE00655,46.069733,11.128446,2003
SHAPE00655,46.069763,11.128394,2004
SHAPE00655,46.069786,11.128338,2005
SHAPE00655,46.0698,11.128267,2006
SHAPE00655,46.069813,11.12818,2007
SHAPE00655,46.06982,11.128085,2008
SHAPE00655,46.06983,11.127917,2009
SHAPE00655,46.069798,11.127899,2010
SHAPE00655,46.069527,11.127773,2011
SHAPE00655,46.069668,11.127936,2012
SHAPE00655,46.069733,11.128078,2013
SHAPE00655,46.069744,11.128256,2014
SHAPE00655,46.069733,11.128323,2015
SHAPE00655,46.069733,11.128323,2016
SHAPE00655,46.069717,11.128394,2017
SHAPE00655,46.06965,11.128522,2018
SHAPE00655,46.0697,11.128485,2019
SHAPE00655,46.069733,11.128446,2020
SHAPE00655,46.069763,11.128394,2021
SHAPE00655,46.069786,11.128338,2022
SHAPE00655,46.0698,11.128267,2023
SHAPE00655,46.069813,11.12818,2024
SHAPE00655,46.06982,11.128085,2025
SHAPE00655,46.06983,11.127917,2026
SHAPE00655,46.069798,11.127899,2027
SHAPE00655,46.069527,11.127773,2028
SHAPE00655,46.069164,11.127656,2029
SHAPE00655,46.069046,11.1276,2030
SHAPE00655,46.06903,11.127593,2031
SHAPE00655,46.069057,11.127509,2032
SHAPE00655,46.069084,11.127435,2033
SHAPE00655,46.06911,11.127371,2034
SHAPE00655,46.06917,11.12732,2035
SHAPE00655,46.069233,11.127326,2036
SHAPE00655,46.06937,11.127388,2037
SHAPE00655,46.069424,11.127398,2038
SHAPE00655,46.069458,11.127392,2039
SHAPE00655,46.069572,11.127302,2040
SHAPE00655,46.06963,11.127284,2041
SHAPE00655,46.069668,11.127285,2042
SHAPE00655,46.069805,11.127316,2043
SHAPE00655,46.06992,11.127329,2044
SHAPE00655,46.06998,11.127309,2045
SHAPE00655,46.070065,11.127234,2046
SHAPE00655,46.070248,11.127061,2047
SHAPE00655,46.070534,11.126796,2048
SHAPE00655,46.07059,11.126752,2049
SHAPE00655,46.070904,11.126624,2050
SHAPE00655,46.071148,11.126475,2051
SHAPE00655,46.071636,11.126153,2052
SHAPE00655,46.071804,11.126022,2053
SHAPE00655,46.071922,11.125931,2054
SHAPE00655,46.071953,11.125902,2055
SHAPE00655,46.071983,11.125863,2056
SHAPE00655,46.07201,11.125799,2057
SHAPE00655,46.072025,11.125746,2058
SHAPE00655,46.072044,11.125662,2059
SHAPE00655,46.072124,11.1252,2060
SHAPE00655,46.07213,11.125175,2061
SHAPE00655,46.072132,11.125168,2062
SHAPE00655,46.072144,11.12508,2063
SHAPE00655,46.07218,11.124915,2064
SHAPE00655,46.07223,11.1248,2065
SHAPE00655,46.072277,11.12467,2066
SHAPE00655,46.072453,11.124124,2067
SHAPE00655,46.072502,11.123969,2068
SHAPE00655,46.07255,11.123805,2069
SHAPE00655,46.072582,11.123718,2070
SHAPE00655,46.07274,11.123216,2071
SHAPE00655,46.073025,11.122311,2072
SHAPE00655,46.07305,11.122234,2073
SHAPE00655,46.073074,11.122164,2074
SHAPE00655,46.073097,11.122097,2075
SHAPE00655,46.073235,11.121681,2076
SHAPE00655,46.073257,11.121611,2077
SHAPE00655,46.07341,11.121161,2078
SHAPE00655,46.073498,11.120897,2079
SHAPE00655,46.073494,11.120835,2080
SHAPE00655,46.073475,11.12076,2081
SHAPE00655,46.073444,11.120714,2082
SHAPE00655,46.073395,11.120672,2083
SHAPE00655,46.072792,11.120269,2084
SHAPE00655,46.07276,11.120244,2085
SHAPE00655,46.07269,11.120191,2086
SHAPE00655,46.072582,11.120125,2087
SHAPE00655,46.072582,11.120125,2088
SHAPE00655,46.072475,11.120068,2089
SHAPE00655,46.07237,11.120052,2090
SHAPE00655,46.072235,11.120033,2091
SHAPE00655,46.07195,11.119844,2092
SHAPE00655,46.071877,11.119789,2093
SHAPE00655,46.071507,11.119497,2094
SHAPE00655,46.071457,11.119494,2095
SHAPE00655,46.07112,11.119544,2096
SHAPE00655,46.07101,11.119562,2097
SHAPE00655,46.07065,11.119629,2098
SHAPE00655,46.070553,11.119548,2099
SHAPE00655,46.070503,11.119469,2100
SHAPE00655,46.070457,11.119332,2101
SHAPE00655,46.070248,11.118614,2102
SHAPE00656,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00656,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00656,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00656,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00656,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00656,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00656,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00656,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00656,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00656,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00656,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00656,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00656,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00656,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00656,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00656,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00656,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00656,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00656,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00656,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00656,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00656,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00656,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00656,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00656,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00656,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00656,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00656,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00656,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00656,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00656,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00656,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00656,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00656,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00656,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00656,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00656,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00656,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00656,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00656,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00656,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00656,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00656,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00656,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00656,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00656,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00656,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00656,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00656,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00656,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00656,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00656,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00656,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00656,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00656,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00656,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00656,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00656,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00656,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00656,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00656,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00656,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00656,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00656,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00656,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00656,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00656,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00656,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00656,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00656,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00656,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00656,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00656,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00656,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00656,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00656,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00656,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00656,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00656,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00656,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00656,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00656,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00656,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00656,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00656,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00656,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00656,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00656,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00656,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00656,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00656,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00656,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00656,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00656,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00656,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00656,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00656,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00656,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00656,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00656,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00656,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00656,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00656,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00656,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00656,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00656,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00656,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00656,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00656,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00656,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00656,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00656,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00656,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00656,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00656,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00656,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00656,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00656,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00656,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00656,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00656,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00656,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00656,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00656,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00656,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00656,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00656,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00656,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00656,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00656,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00656,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00656,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00656,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00656,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00656,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00656,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00656,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00656,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00656,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00656,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00656,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00656,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00656,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00656,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00656,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00656,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00656,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00656,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00656,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00656,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00656,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00656,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00656,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00656,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00656,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00656,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00656,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00656,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00656,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00656,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00656,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00656,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00656,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00656,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00656,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00656,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00656,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00656,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00656,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00656,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00656,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00656,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00656,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00656,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00656,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00656,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00656,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00656,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00656,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00656,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00656,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00656,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00656,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00656,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00656,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00656,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00656,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00656,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00656,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00656,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00656,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00656,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00656,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00656,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00656,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00656,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00656,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00656,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00656,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00656,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00656,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00656,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00656,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00656,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00656,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00656,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00656,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00656,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00656,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00656,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00656,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00656,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00656,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00656,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00656,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00656,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00656,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00656,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00656,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00656,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00656,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00656,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00656,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00656,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00656,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00656,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00656,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00656,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00656,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00656,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00656,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00656,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00656,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00656,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00656,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00656,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00656,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00656,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00656,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00656,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00656,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00656,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00656,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00656,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00656,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00656,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00656,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00656,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00656,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00656,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00656,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00656,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00656,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00656,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00656,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00656,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00656,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00656,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00656,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00656,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00656,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00656,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00656,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00656,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00656,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00656,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00656,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00656,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00656,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00656,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00656,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00656,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00656,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00656,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00656,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00656,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00656,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00656,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00656,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00656,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00656,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00656,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00656,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00656,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00656,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00656,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00656,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00656,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00656,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00656,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00656,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00656,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00656,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00656,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00656,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00656,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00656,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00656,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00656,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00656,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00656,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00656,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00656,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00656,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00656,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00656,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00656,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00656,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00656,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00656,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00656,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00656,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00656,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00656,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00656,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00656,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00656,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00656,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00656,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00656,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00656,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00656,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00656,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00656,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00656,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE00656,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE00656,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE00656,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE00656,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE00656,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE00656,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE00656,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE00656,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE00656,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE00656,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE00656,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE00656,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE00656,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE00656,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE00656,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE00656,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE00656,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE00656,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE00656,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE00656,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE00656,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE00656,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE00656,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE00656,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE00656,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE00656,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE00656,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE00656,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE00656,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE00656,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE00656,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE00656,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE00656,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE00656,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE00656,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE00656,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE00656,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE00656,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE00656,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE00656,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE00656,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE00656,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE00656,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE00656,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE00656,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE00656,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE00656,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE00656,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE00656,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE00656,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE00656,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE00656,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE00656,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE00656,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE00656,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE00656,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE00656,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE00656,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE00656,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE00656,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE00656,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE00656,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE00656,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE00656,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE00656,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE00656,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE00656,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE00656,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE00656,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE00656,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE00656,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE00656,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE00656,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE00656,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE00656,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE00656,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE00656,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE00656,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE00656,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE00656,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE00656,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE00656,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE00656,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE00656,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE00656,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE00656,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE00656,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE00656,46.090065,11.185154,413
SHAPE00656,46.090065,11.185154,414
SHAPE00656,46.090446,11.184986,415
SHAPE00656,46.090477,11.184972,416
SHAPE00656,46.09075,11.184851,417
SHAPE00656,46.09078,11.184838,418
SHAPE00656,46.090977,11.184724,419
SHAPE00656,46.09128,11.184484,420
SHAPE00656,46.091675,11.184184,421
SHAPE00656,46.09177,11.184091,422
SHAPE00656,46.091846,11.183991,423
SHAPE00656,46.091908,11.183865,424
SHAPE00656,46.09192,11.183727,425
SHAPE00656,46.091908,11.183626,426
SHAPE00656,46.0919,11.183593,427
SHAPE00656,46.09183,11.183414,428
SHAPE00656,46.091805,11.183368,429
SHAPE00656,46.091827,11.183318,430
SHAPE00656,46.09188,11.183243,431
SHAPE00656,46.09191,11.183214,432
SHAPE00656,46.09191,11.183214,433
SHAPE00656,46.09188,11.183243,434
SHAPE00656,46.091827,11.183318,435
SHAPE00656,46.091805,11.183368,436
SHAPE00656,46.09183,11.183414,437
SHAPE00656,46.0919,11.183593,438
SHAPE00656,46.091908,11.183626,439
SHAPE00656,46.09192,11.183727,440
SHAPE00656,46.091908,11.183865,441
SHAPE00656,46.091846,11.183991,442
SHAPE00656,46.09177,11.184091,443
SHAPE00656,46.091675,11.184184,444
SHAPE00656,46.09128,11.184484,445
SHAPE00656,46.090977,11.184724,446
SHAPE00656,46.09078,11.184838,447
SHAPE00656,46.09075,11.184851,448
SHAPE00656,46.090477,11.184972,449
SHAPE00656,46.090446,11.184986,450
SHAPE00656,46.090046,11.185162,451
SHAPE00656,46.089672,11.185349,452
SHAPE00656,46.08955,11.185398,453
SHAPE00656,46.089466,11.185424,454
SHAPE00656,46.08945,11.185362,455
SHAPE00656,46.08942,11.185315,456
SHAPE00656,46.089375,11.185294,457
SHAPE00656,46.08933,11.185303,458
SHAPE00656,46.08929,11.18534,459
SHAPE00656,46.089268,11.185398,460
SHAPE00656,46.089264,11.185466,461
SHAPE00656,46.089283,11.185529,462
SHAPE00656,46.089317,11.185574,463
SHAPE00656,46.0893,11.185618,464
SHAPE00656,46.089275,11.185661,465
SHAPE00656,46.089275,11.185661,466
SHAPE00656,46.089252,11.1857,467
SHAPE00656,46.089153,11.185891,468
SHAPE00656,46.089104,11.185966,469
SHAPE00656,46.08895,11.186131,470
SHAPE00656,46.08881,11.186255,471
SHAPE00656,46.088764,11.18624,472
SHAPE00656,46.088726,11.186243,473
SHAPE00656,46.088676,11.186255,474
SHAPE00656,46.088596,11.186301,475
SHAPE00656,46.08838,11.186523,476
SHAPE00656,46.087997,11.186996,477
SHAPE00656,46.087887,11.187134,478
SHAPE00656,46.087757,11.187367,479
SHAPE00656,46.08758,11.187756,480
SHAPE00656,46.08685,11.189529,481
SHAPE00656,46.086628,11.189987,482
SHAPE00656,46.085552,11.191602,483
SHAPE00656,46.085472,11.191769,484
SHAPE00656,46.08523,11.192284,485
SHAPE00656,46.08481,11.19326,486
SHAPE00656,46.08412,11.194557,487
SHAPE00656,46.083878,11.195229,488
SHAPE00656,46.083828,11.19548,489
SHAPE00656,46.08377,11.196056,490
SHAPE00656,46.08377,11.196107,491
SHAPE00656,46.08376,11.196637,492
SHAPE00656,46.083748,11.19731,493
SHAPE00656,46.083748,11.197358,494
SHAPE00656,46.08371,11.197791,495
SHAPE00656,46.083675,11.198018,496
SHAPE00656,46.083664,11.198095,497
SHAPE00656,46.083496,11.199006,498
SHAPE00656,46.083492,11.199032,499
SHAPE00656,46.083492,11.199032,500
SHAPE00656,46.083473,11.199148,501
SHAPE00656,46.083405,11.199525,502
SHAPE00656,46.08332,11.19984,503
SHAPE00656,46.083305,11.199832,504
SHAPE00656,46.083286,11.19983,505
SHAPE00656,46.08327,11.199835,506
SHAPE00656,46.083252,11.199844,507
SHAPE00656,46.08324,11.199861,508
SHAPE00656,46.08323,11.19988,509
SHAPE00656,46.08322,11.199905,510
SHAPE00656,46.083218,11.199933,511
SHAPE00656,46.08322,11.199964,512
SHAPE00656,46.08323,11.199991,513
SHAPE00656,46.08324,11.200015,514
SHAPE00656,46.083256,11.200028,515
SHAPE00656,46.08327,11.200038,516
SHAPE00656,46.08329,11.200041,517
SHAPE00656,46.083313,11.200036,518
SHAPE00656,46.083336,11.200019,519
SHAPE00656,46.08335,11.199993,520
SHAPE00656,46.08342,11.200096,521
SHAPE00656,46.083504,11.200173,522
SHAPE00656,46.084007,11.200548,523
SHAPE00656,46.085022,11.201744,524
SHAPE00656,46.085384,11.202148,525
SHAPE00656,46.085854,11.202661,526
SHAPE00656,46.086243,11.20313,527
SHAPE00656,46.086407,11.203352,528
SHAPE00656,46.086514,11.203648,529
SHAPE00656,46.086548,11.203776,530
SHAPE00656,46.086575,11.203952,531
SHAPE00656,46.086597,11.204224,532
SHAPE00656,46.08662,11.204617,533
SHAPE00656,46.08666,11.204973,534
SHAPE00656,46.08677,11.205429,535
SHAPE00656,46.08687,11.205739,536
SHAPE00656,46.086906,11.205883,537
SHAPE00656,46.086945,11.205985,538
SHAPE00656,46.086987,11.206083,539
SHAPE00656,46.086994,11.206193,540
SHAPE00656,46.087032,11.20628,541
SHAPE00656,46.087074,11.206324,542
SHAPE00656,46.08712,11.206344,543
SHAPE00656,46.08718,11.206339,544
SHAPE00656,46.087254,11.206279,545
SHAPE00656,46.087288,11.206203,546
SHAPE00656,46.0873,11.206106,547
SHAPE00656,46.087288,11.206037,548
SHAPE00656,46.087296,11.205796,549
SHAPE00656,46.087364,11.205502,550
SHAPE00656,46.087418,11.2053,551
SHAPE00656,46.087505,11.205133,552
SHAPE00656,46.0876,11.20503,553
SHAPE00656,46.087746,11.204915,554
SHAPE00656,46.088573,11.204653,555
SHAPE00656,46.088802,11.204533,556
SHAPE00656,46.088917,11.204473,557
SHAPE00656,46.089684,11.204053,558
SHAPE00656,46.090176,11.203843,559
SHAPE00656,46.09043,11.203778,560
SHAPE00656,46.09047,11.203759,561
SHAPE00656,46.09072,11.203696,562
SHAPE00656,46.091022,11.203624,563
SHAPE00656,46.09147,11.203541,564
SHAPE00656,46.091766,11.203603,565
SHAPE00656,46.091965,11.203719,566
SHAPE00656,46.092182,11.203958,567
SHAPE00656,46.09233,11.204236,568
SHAPE00656,46.092674,11.205293,569
SHAPE00656,46.092796,11.205667,570
SHAPE00656,46.093166,11.206505,571
SHAPE00656,46.093334,11.206802,572
SHAPE00656,46.09351,11.207027,573
SHAPE00656,46.093613,11.207129,574
SHAPE00656,46.093727,11.207205,575
SHAPE00656,46.09393,11.207296,576
SHAPE00656,46.09421,11.207317,577
SHAPE00656,46.094456,11.207254,578
SHAPE00656,46.095196,11.207025,579
SHAPE00656,46.095844,11.206819,580
SHAPE00656,46.096115,11.206726,581
SHAPE00656,46.096306,11.206628,582
SHAPE00656,46.09661,11.206352,583
SHAPE00656,46.096966,11.205924,584
SHAPE00656,46.097076,11.205825,585
SHAPE00656,46.097187,11.205772,586
SHAPE00656,46.097324,11.205726,587
SHAPE00656,46.09747,11.20572,588
SHAPE00656,46.097683,11.205789,589
SHAPE00656,46.09785,11.205932,590
SHAPE00656,46.097973,11.20608,591
SHAPE00656,46.09804,11.206201,592
SHAPE00656,46.0982,11.206511,593
SHAPE00656,46.098324,11.206691,594
SHAPE00656,46.098442,11.206787,595
SHAPE00656,46.098534,11.206821,596
SHAPE00656,46.09863,11.206835,597
SHAPE00656,46.09878,11.206793,598
SHAPE00656,46.099197,11.206541,599
SHAPE00656,46.099354,11.206484,600
SHAPE00656,46.09951,11.206455,601
SHAPE00656,46.099815,11.206459,602
SHAPE00656,46.100056,11.206448,603
SHAPE00656,46.100586,11.206413,604
SHAPE00656,46.100853,11.206476,605
SHAPE00656,46.101147,11.2066,606
SHAPE00656,46.102486,11.20702,607
SHAPE00656,46.10357,11.207114,608
SHAPE00656,46.10478,11.207406,609
SHAPE00656,46.10502,11.207479,610
SHAPE00656,46.105244,11.207609,611
SHAPE00656,46.105396,11.207697,612
SHAPE00656,46.105534,11.207804,613
SHAPE00656,46.10588,11.208199,614
SHAPE00656,46.10615,11.208537,615
SHAPE00656,46.106297,11.208632,616
SHAPE00656,46.10646,11.20867,617
SHAPE00656,46.10668,11.208626,618
SHAPE00656,46.10688,11.208474,619
SHAPE00656,46.107224,11.208084,620
SHAPE00656,46.10739,11.207921,621
SHAPE00656,46.10761,11.207768,622
SHAPE00656,46.107914,11.20768,623
SHAPE00656,46.10823,11.207661,624
SHAPE00656,46.10847,11.207696,625
SHAPE00656,46.108673,11.207788,626
SHAPE00656,46.10895,11.207996,627
SHAPE00656,46.109154,11.208145,628
SHAPE00656,46.10967,11.208529,629
SHAPE00656,46.109833,11.208646,630
SHAPE00656,46.110878,11.209393,631
SHAPE00656,46.11127,11.20972,632
SHAPE00656,46.111607,11.210122,633
SHAPE00656,46.11182,11.210397,634
SHAPE00656,46.11182,11.210397,635
SHAPE00656,46.11198,11.210605,636
SHAPE00656,46.11214,11.210805,637
SHAPE00656,46.112526,11.211297,638
SHAPE00656,46.11283,11.21172,639
SHAPE00656,46.11308,11.212211,640
SHAPE00656,46.113873,11.214173,641
SHAPE00656,46.113987,11.214396,642
SHAPE00656,46.114147,11.214588,643
SHAPE00656,46.11433,11.214709,644
SHAPE00656,46.11515,11.214941,645
SHAPE00656,46.115345,11.215052,646
SHAPE00656,46.115414,11.215091,647
SHAPE00656,46.115627,11.215257,648
SHAPE00656,46.11584,11.215405,649
SHAPE00656,46.11624,11.215686,650
SHAPE00656,46.11643,11.215802,651
SHAPE00656,46.116646,11.215901,652
SHAPE00656,46.1171,11.216079,653
SHAPE00656,46.118084,11.21649,654
SHAPE00656,46.11832,11.216567,655
SHAPE00656,46.118534,11.216581,656
SHAPE00656,46.118935,11.216569,657
SHAPE00656,46.119328,11.216485,658
SHAPE00656,46.11948,11.216496,659
SHAPE00656,46.119488,11.216565,660
SHAPE00656,46.119507,11.216628,661
SHAPE00656,46.119545,11.216677,662
SHAPE00656,46.119587,11.216707,663
SHAPE00656,46.119633,11.216716,664
SHAPE00656,46.11968,11.216704,665
SHAPE00656,46.119717,11.216674,666
SHAPE00656,46.11975,11.216628,667
SHAPE00656,46.11977,11.216569,668
SHAPE00656,46.119778,11.216504,669
SHAPE00656,46.119774,11.216438,670
SHAPE00656,46.11975,11.216374,671
SHAPE00656,46.119717,11.216325,672
SHAPE00656,46.11967,11.216293,673
SHAPE00656,46.119625,11.216285,674
SHAPE00656,46.119576,11.216299,675
SHAPE00656,46.119522,11.216203,676
SHAPE00656,46.119476,11.216141,677
SHAPE00656,46.119415,11.216104,678
SHAPE00656,46.119312,11.216101,679
SHAPE00656,46.11914,11.216175,680
SHAPE00656,46.11914,11.216175,681
SHAPE00656,46.118916,11.216272,682
SHAPE00656,46.118732,11.2163,683
SHAPE00656,46.118557,11.216288,684
SHAPE00656,46.11831,11.216208,685
SHAPE00656,46.11749,11.215627,686
SHAPE00656,46.116703,11.215035,687
SHAPE00656,46.116104,11.214339,688
SHAPE00656,46.115974,11.21405,689
SHAPE00656,46.11595,11.213928,690
SHAPE00656,46.11591,11.213669,691
SHAPE00656,46.11577,11.212907,692
SHAPE00656,46.11573,11.2127,693
SHAPE00656,46.115753,11.212507,694
SHAPE00656,46.115845,11.212409,695
SHAPE00656,46.115955,11.212444,696
SHAPE00656,46.11646,11.213189,697
SHAPE00656,46.116714,11.213326,698
SHAPE00656,46.117004,11.213419,699
SHAPE00656,46.117245,11.213496,700
SHAPE00656,46.117496,11.213578,701
SHAPE00656,46.11766,11.213628,702
SHAPE00656,46.117798,11.213649,703
SHAPE00656,46.117905,11.213654,704
SHAPE00656,46.118,11.213635,705
SHAPE00656,46.118183,11.213573,706
SHAPE00656,46.11836,11.213441,707
SHAPE00656,46.11842,11.213366,708
SHAPE00656,46.118477,11.213299,709
SHAPE00656,46.118603,11.2131,710
SHAPE00656,46.118896,11.212584,711
SHAPE00656,46.118984,11.212436,712
SHAPE00656,46.119007,11.212391,713
SHAPE00656,46.11911,11.2121,714
SHAPE00656,46.119106,11.211945,715
SHAPE00656,46.1191,11.211823,716
SHAPE00656,46.11896,11.211521,717
SHAPE00656,46.11868,11.211151,718
SHAPE00656,46.11848,11.210748,719
SHAPE00656,46.118317,11.210121,720
SHAPE00656,46.11818,11.20965,721
SHAPE00656,46.118084,11.209278,722
SHAPE00656,46.118053,11.209065,723
SHAPE00656,46.118004,11.20874,724
SHAPE00656,46.118,11.208109,725
SHAPE00656,46.118,11.208109,726
SHAPE00656,46.118,11.207804,727
SHAPE00656,46.117996,11.207573,728
SHAPE00656,46.117935,11.207531,729
SHAPE00656,46.11785,11.207485,730
SHAPE00656,46.117714,11.207395,731
SHAPE00656,46.117336,11.207227,732
SHAPE00656,46.11716,11.206999,733
SHAPE00656,46.116955,11.206656,734
SHAPE00656,46.11695,11.206626,735
SHAPE00656,46.1169,11.206472,736
SHAPE00656,46.116886,11.206363,737
SHAPE00656,46.116905,11.206256,738
SHAPE00656,46.117,11.205976,739
SHAPE00656,46.117046,11.205892,740
SHAPE00656,46.11715,11.205673,741
SHAPE00656,46.11748,11.205678,742
SHAPE00656,46.11757,11.205661,743
SHAPE00656,46.117683,11.205647,744
SHAPE00656,46.117683,11.205647,745
SHAPE00656,46.117977,11.205608,746
SHAPE00656,46.118103,11.205593,747
SHAPE00656,46.118168,11.20556,748
SHAPE00656,46.11836,11.205482,749
SHAPE00656,46.1185,11.2055,750
SHAPE00656,46.11884,11.205588,751
SHAPE00656,46.118916,11.205656,752
SHAPE00656,46.118988,11.2058,753
SHAPE00656,46.1191,11.205997,754
SHAPE00656,46.119232,11.206265,755
SHAPE00656,46.119385,11.206572,756
SHAPE00656,46.119484,11.206796,757
SHAPE00656,46.11971,11.207474,758
SHAPE00656,46.119843,11.207723,759
SHAPE00656,46.120014,11.207981,760
SHAPE00656,46.120037,11.208014,761
SHAPE00656,46.120277,11.208417,762
SHAPE00656,46.120277,11.208417,763
SHAPE00656,46.120346,11.208529,764
SHAPE00656,46.120716,11.209045,765
SHAPE00656,46.120895,11.209279,766
SHAPE00656,46.120983,11.209389,767
SHAPE00656,46.121555,11.210078,768
SHAPE00656,46.12183,11.210235,769
SHAPE00656,46.122353,11.210273,770
SHAPE00656,46.122475,11.210293,771
SHAPE00656,46.12254,11.210349,772
SHAPE00656,46.122482,11.210451,773
SHAPE00656,46.122604,11.210424,774
SHAPE00656,46.12317,11.210068,775
SHAPE00656,46.123302,11.209995,776
SHAPE00656,46.123432,11.209973,777
SHAPE00656,46.12356,11.209973,778
SHAPE00656,46.12368,11.209997,779
SHAPE00656,46.12378,11.210053,780
SHAPE00656,46.124695,11.210716,781
SHAPE00656,46.12508,11.210912,782
SHAPE00656,46.125362,11.21104,783
SHAPE00656,46.12653,11.211396,784
SHAPE00656,46.126663,11.211424,785
SHAPE00656,46.126785,11.211371,786
SHAPE00656,46.126957,11.211207,787
SHAPE00656,46.12705,11.211132,788
SHAPE00656,46.127136,11.211092,789
SHAPE00656,46.127224,11.211116,790
SHAPE00656,46.127327,11.211184,791
SHAPE00656,46.12768,11.211543,792
SHAPE00656,46.127792,11.211643,793
SHAPE00656,46.128307,11.211824,794
SHAPE00656,46.128395,11.211884,795
SHAPE00656,46.12846,11.211924,796
SHAPE00656,46.12855,11.212024,797
SHAPE00656,46.12855,11.212024,798
SHAPE00656,46.12846,11.211924,799
SHAPE00656,46.128395,11.211884,800
SHAPE00656,46.128307,11.211824,801
SHAPE00656,46.127792,11.211643,802
SHAPE00656,46.12768,11.211543,803
SHAPE00656,46.127327,11.211184,804
SHAPE00656,46.127224,11.211116,805
SHAPE00656,46.127136,11.211092,806
SHAPE00656,46.12705,11.211132,807
SHAPE00656,46.126957,11.211207,808
SHAPE00656,46.126785,11.211371,809
SHAPE00656,46.126663,11.211424,810
SHAPE00656,46.12653,11.211396,811
SHAPE00656,46.125362,11.21104,812
SHAPE00656,46.12508,11.210912,813
SHAPE00656,46.124695,11.210716,814
SHAPE00656,46.12378,11.210053,815
SHAPE00656,46.12368,11.209997,816
SHAPE00656,46.12356,11.209973,817
SHAPE00656,46.123432,11.209973,818
SHAPE00656,46.123302,11.209995,819
SHAPE00656,46.12317,11.210068,820
SHAPE00656,46.122604,11.210424,821
SHAPE00656,46.122482,11.210451,822
SHAPE00656,46.12254,11.210349,823
SHAPE00656,46.12321,11.209812,824
SHAPE00656,46.123707,11.209387,825
SHAPE00656,46.12388,11.209312,826
SHAPE00656,46.124252,11.209279,827
SHAPE00656,46.124577,11.209277,828
SHAPE00656,46.125565,11.208718,829
SHAPE00656,46.125957,11.208446,830
SHAPE00656,46.126156,11.20831,831
SHAPE00656,46.126503,11.208172,832
SHAPE00656,46.127766,11.208272,833
SHAPE00656,46.128498,11.208386,834
SHAPE00656,46.128742,11.208607,835
SHAPE00656,46.128857,11.208889,836
SHAPE00656,46.128967,11.209164,837
SHAPE00656,46.12906,11.209253,838
SHAPE00656,46.129158,11.209209,839
SHAPE00656,46.12918,11.209093,840
SHAPE00656,46.129154,11.208998,841
SHAPE00656,46.129055,11.208666,842
SHAPE00656,46.12916,11.207378,843
SHAPE00656,46.129234,11.207278,844
SHAPE00656,46.129456,11.207282,845
SHAPE00656,46.12967,11.207264,846
SHAPE00656,46.129723,11.207234,847
SHAPE00656,46.129784,11.2072,848
SHAPE00656,46.12981,11.206896,849
SHAPE00656,46.129784,11.206797,850
SHAPE00656,46.12972,11.20676,851
SHAPE00656,46.129658,11.20658,852
SHAPE00656,46.129696,11.206151,853
SHAPE00656,46.129864,11.205786,854
SHAPE00656,46.130043,11.205421,855
SHAPE00656,46.13035,11.204885,856
SHAPE00656,46.130608,11.204375,857
SHAPE00656,46.13067,11.20422,858
SHAPE00656,46.13067,11.20422,859
SHAPE00656,46.130608,11.204375,860
SHAPE00656,46.130783,11.204497,861
SHAPE00656,46.131016,11.204561,862
SHAPE00656,46.131138,11.204573,863
SHAPE00656,46.13132,11.204563,864
SHAPE00656,46.131493,11.204552,865
SHAPE00656,46.131638,11.204543,866
SHAPE00656,46.131676,11.204541,867
SHAPE00656,46.131813,11.204532,868
SHAPE00656,46.13192,11.204586,869
SHAPE00656,46.132057,11.204728,870
SHAPE00656,46.132206,11.204895,871
SHAPE00656,46.13235,11.205071,872
SHAPE00656,46.133026,11.204586,873
SHAPE00656,46.133453,11.205681,874
SHAPE00656,46.133457,11.205781,875
SHAPE00656,46.133442,11.205801,876
SHAPE00656,46.133442,11.205801,877
SHAPE00656,46.133457,11.205781,878
SHAPE00656,46.133453,11.205681,879
SHAPE00656,46.133026,11.204586,880
SHAPE00656,46.13235,11.205071,881
SHAPE00656,46.132206,11.204895,882
SHAPE00656,46.132057,11.204728,883
SHAPE00656,46.13192,11.204586,884
SHAPE00656,46.131813,11.204532,885
SHAPE00656,46.131676,11.204541,886
SHAPE00656,46.131638,11.204543,887
SHAPE00656,46.131493,11.204552,888
SHAPE00656,46.13132,11.204563,889
SHAPE00656,46.131138,11.204573,890
SHAPE00656,46.131016,11.204561,891
SHAPE00656,46.130783,11.204497,892
SHAPE00656,46.130608,11.204375,893
SHAPE00656,46.13035,11.204885,894
SHAPE00656,46.130043,11.205421,895
SHAPE00656,46.129864,11.205786,896
SHAPE00656,46.129696,11.206151,897
SHAPE00656,46.129658,11.20658,898
SHAPE00656,46.12972,11.20676,899
SHAPE00656,46.129784,11.206797,900
SHAPE00656,46.12981,11.206896,901
SHAPE00656,46.129784,11.2072,902
SHAPE00656,46.129723,11.207234,903
SHAPE00656,46.12967,11.207264,904
SHAPE00656,46.129456,11.207282,905
SHAPE00656,46.129234,11.207278,906
SHAPE00656,46.12916,11.207378,907
SHAPE00656,46.129055,11.208666,908
SHAPE00656,46.129154,11.208998,909
SHAPE00656,46.12918,11.209093,910
SHAPE00656,46.129158,11.209209,911
SHAPE00656,46.12906,11.209253,912
SHAPE00656,46.128967,11.209164,913
SHAPE00656,46.128857,11.208889,914
SHAPE00656,46.128742,11.208607,915
SHAPE00656,46.128498,11.208386,916
SHAPE00656,46.127766,11.208272,917
SHAPE00656,46.126503,11.208172,918
SHAPE00656,46.126156,11.20831,919
SHAPE00656,46.125957,11.208446,920
SHAPE00656,46.125565,11.208718,921
SHAPE00656,46.124577,11.209277,922
SHAPE00656,46.124252,11.209279,923
SHAPE00656,46.12388,11.209312,924
SHAPE00656,46.123707,11.209387,925
SHAPE00656,46.12321,11.209812,926
SHAPE00656,46.12254,11.210349,927
SHAPE00656,46.122482,11.210451,928
SHAPE00656,46.12235,11.210564,929
SHAPE00656,46.122044,11.210791,930
SHAPE00656,46.121914,11.210824,931
SHAPE00656,46.121635,11.210814,932
SHAPE00656,46.121445,11.21083,933
SHAPE00656,46.12117,11.210875,934
SHAPE00656,46.120792,11.210976,935
SHAPE00656,46.12025,11.211128,936
SHAPE00656,46.120213,11.211144,937
SHAPE00656,46.119846,11.211296,938
SHAPE00656,46.1196,11.211405,939
SHAPE00656,46.119373,11.211533,940
SHAPE00656,46.119286,11.211625,941
SHAPE00656,46.11924,11.211723,942
SHAPE00656,46.1191,11.211823,943
SHAPE00656,46.119106,11.211945,944
SHAPE00656,46.11911,11.2121,945
SHAPE00656,46.119007,11.212391,946
SHAPE00656,46.118984,11.212436,947
SHAPE00656,46.118896,11.212584,948
SHAPE00656,46.118603,11.2131,949
SHAPE00656,46.118477,11.213299,950
SHAPE00656,46.11842,11.213366,951
SHAPE00656,46.11836,11.213441,952
SHAPE00656,46.118183,11.213573,953
SHAPE00656,46.118,11.213635,954
SHAPE00656,46.117905,11.213654,955
SHAPE00656,46.117798,11.213649,956
SHAPE00656,46.11766,11.213628,957
SHAPE00656,46.117496,11.213578,958
SHAPE00656,46.117245,11.213496,959
SHAPE00656,46.117004,11.213419,960
SHAPE00656,46.116714,11.213326,961
SHAPE00656,46.11646,11.213189,962
SHAPE00656,46.115955,11.212444,963
SHAPE00656,46.115845,11.212409,964
SHAPE00656,46.115753,11.212507,965
SHAPE00656,46.11573,11.2127,966
SHAPE00656,46.11577,11.212907,967
SHAPE00656,46.11591,11.213669,968
SHAPE00656,46.11595,11.213928,969
SHAPE00656,46.115974,11.21405,970
SHAPE00656,46.116104,11.214339,971
SHAPE00656,46.116703,11.215035,972
SHAPE00656,46.11749,11.215627,973
SHAPE00656,46.11831,11.216208,974
SHAPE00656,46.118557,11.216288,975
SHAPE00656,46.118732,11.2163,976
SHAPE00656,46.118916,11.216272,977
SHAPE00656,46.119312,11.216101,978
SHAPE00656,46.119415,11.216104,979
SHAPE00656,46.119476,11.216141,980
SHAPE00656,46.119522,11.216203,981
SHAPE00656,46.119576,11.216299,982
SHAPE00656,46.119537,11.216331,983
SHAPE00656,46.119507,11.216376,984
SHAPE00656,46.119488,11.216434,985
SHAPE00656,46.11948,11.216496,986
SHAPE00656,46.119488,11.216565,987
SHAPE00656,46.119507,11.216628,988
SHAPE00656,46.119545,11.216677,989
SHAPE00656,46.119587,11.216707,990
SHAPE00656,46.119633,11.216716,991
SHAPE00656,46.11968,11.216704,992
SHAPE00656,46.119717,11.216674,993
SHAPE00656,46.11975,11.216628,994
SHAPE00656,46.11977,11.216569,995
SHAPE00656,46.119778,11.216504,996
SHAPE00656,46.119774,11.216438,997
SHAPE00656,46.11993,11.216383,998
SHAPE00656,46.120117,11.216362,999
SHAPE00656,46.120182,11.216378,1000
SHAPE00656,46.120235,11.216392,1001
SHAPE00656,46.12044,11.216444,1002
SHAPE00656,46.12044,11.216444,1003
SHAPE00656,46.120472,11.216452,1004
SHAPE00656,46.12105,11.216731,1005
SHAPE00656,46.12119,11.2168,1006
SHAPE00656,46.121616,11.217013,1007
SHAPE00656,46.12194,11.217122,1008
SHAPE00656,46.122112,11.21712,1009
SHAPE00656,46.122616,11.217017,1010
SHAPE00656,46.123425,11.216824,1011
SHAPE00656,46.124336,11.216557,1012
SHAPE00656,46.124504,11.216431,1013
SHAPE00656,46.124638,11.216269,1014
SHAPE00656,46.12492,11.215949,1015
SHAPE00656,46.12511,11.21577,1016
SHAPE00656,46.12528,11.215699,1017
SHAPE00656,46.12543,11.215672,1018
SHAPE00656,46.12557,11.215696,1019
SHAPE00656,46.12575,11.215811,1020
SHAPE00656,46.125862,11.215921,1021
SHAPE00656,46.125973,11.216157,1022
SHAPE00656,46.12608,11.216457,1023
SHAPE00656,46.126217,11.216974,1024
SHAPE00656,46.126312,11.217293,1025
SHAPE00656,46.12641,11.217517,1026
SHAPE00656,46.126545,11.217699,1027
SHAPE00656,46.127205,11.218224,1028
SHAPE00656,46.127785,11.218657,1029
SHAPE00656,46.12788,11.218728,1030
SHAPE00656,46.12864,11.219129,1031
SHAPE00656,46.128906,11.219295,1032
SHAPE00656,46.129147,11.219517,1033
SHAPE00656,46.129337,11.219828,1034
SHAPE00656,46.12946,11.22021,1035
SHAPE00656,46.129913,11.221914,1036
SHAPE00656,46.130013,11.222279,1037
SHAPE00656,46.130142,11.222568,1038
SHAPE00656,46.13023,11.222746,1039
SHAPE00656,46.13037,11.22295,1040
SHAPE00656,46.130566,11.223143,1041
SHAPE00656,46.131474,11.223891,1042
SHAPE00656,46.131775,11.224047,1043
SHAPE00656,46.132854,11.224427,1044
SHAPE00656,46.133003,11.224495,1045
SHAPE00656,46.133297,11.22463,1046
SHAPE00656,46.13368,11.224733,1047
SHAPE00656,46.133835,11.22471,1048
SHAPE00656,46.13397,11.224618,1049
SHAPE00656,46.1341,11.224442,1050
SHAPE00656,46.134712,11.223674,1051
SHAPE00656,46.135323,11.223008,1052
SHAPE00656,46.135677,11.222642,1053
SHAPE00656,46.13701,11.221275,1054
SHAPE00656,46.13797,11.220235,1055
SHAPE00656,46.138184,11.219995,1056
SHAPE00656,46.13857,11.21973,1057
SHAPE00656,46.138992,11.219552,1058
SHAPE00656,46.14056,11.21876,1059
SHAPE00656,46.14075,11.218665,1060
SHAPE00656,46.14153,11.218318,1061
SHAPE00656,46.141685,11.218291,1062
SHAPE00656,46.141838,11.218283,1063
SHAPE00656,46.14288,11.218354,1064
SHAPE00656,46.14303,11.218389,1065
SHAPE00656,46.143284,11.218522,1066
SHAPE00656,46.14344,11.218588,1067
SHAPE00656,46.143433,11.218647,1068
SHAPE00656,46.143417,11.218861,1069
SHAPE00656,46.143417,11.218861,1070
SHAPE00656,46.143433,11.218647,1071
SHAPE00656,46.14344,11.218588,1072
SHAPE00656,46.143574,11.218645,1073
SHAPE00656,46.143913,11.218781,1074
SHAPE00656,46.144184,11.218917,1075
SHAPE00656,46.14458,11.219205,1076
SHAPE00656,46.14458,11.219205,1077
SHAPE00656,46.144657,11.219254,1078
SHAPE00656,46.14503,11.219471,1079
SHAPE00656,46.145462,11.219722,1080
SHAPE00656,46.14573,11.219872,1081
SHAPE00656,46.145893,11.219921,1082
SHAPE00656,46.145927,11.219928,1083
SHAPE00656,46.14599,11.219938,1084
SHAPE00656,46.14616,11.21994,1085
SHAPE00656,46.146347,11.219925,1086
SHAPE00656,46.146866,11.2199,1087
SHAPE00656,46.14716,11.219831,1088
SHAPE00656,46.14733,11.219695,1089
SHAPE00656,46.147736,11.21938,1090
SHAPE00656,46.147907,11.2193,1091
SHAPE00656,46.148075,11.219267,1092
SHAPE00656,46.148224,11.219264,1093
SHAPE00656,46.148464,11.219357,1094
SHAPE00656,46.14862,11.219467,1095
SHAPE00656,46.148804,11.21964,1096
SHAPE00656,46.14896,11.21987,1097
SHAPE00656,46.149094,11.220144,1098
SHAPE00656,46.149197,11.220437,1099
SHAPE00656,46.149536,11.221431,1100
SHAPE00656,46.149586,11.221549,1101
SHAPE00656,46.149586,11.221549,1102
SHAPE00656,46.149708,11.221838,1103
SHAPE00656,46.14985,11.222029,1104
SHAPE00656,46.149918,11.222123,1105
SHAPE00656,46.150208,11.22253,1106
SHAPE00656,46.15033,11.222711,1107
SHAPE00656,46.15049,11.222959,1108
SHAPE00656,46.15084,11.2237,1109
SHAPE00656,46.150852,11.223723,1110
SHAPE00656,46.15104,11.224086,1111
SHAPE00656,46.151054,11.224113,1112
SHAPE00656,46.151226,11.224355,1113
SHAPE00656,46.151432,11.224617,1114
SHAPE00656,46.153004,11.226361,1115
SHAPE00656,46.153484,11.226943,1116
SHAPE00656,46.153576,11.227073,1117
SHAPE00656,46.15369,11.227236,1118
SHAPE00656,46.154068,11.228209,1119
SHAPE00656,46.154346,11.228719,1120
SHAPE00656,46.154457,11.228869,1121
SHAPE00656,46.15496,11.229537,1122
SHAPE00656,46.155273,11.229845,1123
SHAPE00656,46.155754,11.230319,1124
SHAPE00656,46.156063,11.230527,1125
SHAPE00656,46.156082,11.230515,1126
SHAPE00656,46.156082,11.230515,1127
SHAPE00656,46.156063,11.230527,1128
SHAPE00656,46.15715,11.231264,1129
SHAPE00656,46.157448,11.231468,1130
SHAPE00656,46.15823,11.232042,1131
SHAPE00656,46.15851,11.23232,1132
SHAPE00656,46.158684,11.232539,1133
SHAPE00656,46.159004,11.232963,1134
SHAPE00656,46.159054,11.233024,1135
SHAPE00656,46.159054,11.233024,1136
SHAPE00656,46.159256,11.233282,1137
SHAPE00656,46.159275,11.233309,1138
SHAPE00656,46.159492,11.233587,1139
SHAPE00656,46.160004,11.234201,1140
SHAPE00656,46.16019,11.234372,1141
SHAPE00656,46.160217,11.234412,1142
SHAPE00656,46.16025,11.234469,1143
SHAPE00656,46.160355,11.2347,1144
SHAPE00656,46.16042,11.234932,1145
SHAPE00656,46.1605,11.235595,1146
SHAPE00656,46.160545,11.235929,1147
SHAPE00656,46.16057,11.236309,1148
SHAPE00656,46.16053,11.236637,1149
SHAPE00656,46.16043,11.236857,1150
SHAPE00656,46.16024,11.237169,1151
SHAPE00656,46.16019,11.237304,1152
SHAPE00656,46.160175,11.237454,1153
SHAPE00656,46.1602,11.237641,1154
SHAPE00656,46.160267,11.23796,1155
SHAPE00656,46.16034,11.238278,1156
SHAPE00656,46.16039,11.238507,1157
SHAPE00656,46.160442,11.238639,1158
SHAPE00656,46.160522,11.238769,1159
SHAPE00656,46.160606,11.238845,1160
SHAPE00656,46.160973,11.23906,1161
SHAPE00656,46.161175,11.23922,1162
SHAPE00656,46.161335,11.239367,1163
SHAPE00656,46.161762,11.239905,1164
SHAPE00656,46.161972,11.240125,1165
SHAPE00656,46.162815,11.240935,1166
SHAPE00656,46.162884,11.240981,1167
SHAPE00656,46.162884,11.240981,1168
SHAPE00656,46.1631,11.241129,1169
SHAPE00656,46.163654,11.241508,1170
SHAPE00656,46.164158,11.241956,1171
SHAPE00656,46.164345,11.242204,1172
SHAPE00656,46.164833,11.243023,1173
SHAPE00656,46.164925,11.243095,1174
SHAPE00656,46.165184,11.243298,1175
SHAPE00656,46.16568,11.243642,1176
SHAPE00656,46.165844,11.243715,1177
SHAPE00656,46.16615,11.243852,1178
SHAPE00656,46.166214,11.243896,1179
SHAPE00656,46.166214,11.243896,1180
SHAPE00656,46.16631,11.243965,1181
SHAPE00656,46.166576,11.244223,1182
SHAPE00656,46.166695,11.244462,1183
SHAPE00656,46.166904,11.245121,1184
SHAPE00656,46.16706,11.24551,1185
SHAPE00656,46.167347,11.24629,1186
SHAPE00656,46.16752,11.246688,1187
SHAPE00656,46.167694,11.246906,1188
SHAPE00656,46.167866,11.247056,1189
SHAPE00656,46.167988,11.247081,1190
SHAPE00656,46.168068,11.247097,1191
SHAPE00656,46.168247,11.247123,1192
SHAPE00656,46.16924,11.247268,1193
SHAPE00656,46.169334,11.247244,1194
SHAPE00656,46.169853,11.246986,1195
SHAPE00656,46.169956,11.246953,1196
SHAPE00656,46.170048,11.246953,1197
SHAPE00656,46.17029,11.247004,1198
SHAPE00656,46.17078,11.247177,1199
SHAPE00656,46.17078,11.247177,1200
SHAPE00656,46.170837,11.24718,1201
SHAPE00656,46.171013,11.247168,1202
SHAPE00656,46.1712,11.247116,1203
SHAPE00656,46.17144,11.246913,1204
SHAPE00656,46.171597,11.246776,1205
SHAPE00656,46.171753,11.246719,1206
SHAPE00656,46.171906,11.246729,1207
SHAPE00656,46.17206,11.246793,1208
SHAPE00656,46.17218,11.246924,1209
SHAPE00656,46.172276,11.247089,1210
SHAPE00656,46.17238,11.247313,1211
SHAPE00656,46.172485,11.247575,1212
SHAPE00656,46.172554,11.247736,1213
SHAPE00656,46.1727,11.248111,1214
SHAPE00656,46.172775,11.248256,1215
SHAPE00656,46.1728,11.248302,1216
SHAPE00656,46.17292,11.248444,1217
SHAPE00656,46.172993,11.248479,1218
SHAPE00656,46.173054,11.24848,1219
SHAPE00656,46.173157,11.248474,1220
SHAPE00656,46.173286,11.248425,1221
SHAPE00656,46.173485,11.248322,1222
SHAPE00656,46.17386,11.248089,1223
SHAPE00656,46.174194,11.247884,1224
SHAPE00656,46.174404,11.247856,1225
SHAPE00656,46.17455,11.247944,1226
SHAPE00656,46.174652,11.248027,1227
SHAPE00656,46.174732,11.248165,1228
SHAPE00656,46.17483,11.248495,1229
SHAPE00656,46.17488,11.248854,1230
SHAPE00656,46.174946,11.249267,1231
SHAPE00656,46.17506,11.249994,1232
SHAPE00656,46.17511,11.25044,1233
SHAPE00656,46.17521,11.250871,1234
SHAPE00656,46.17531,11.251046,1235
SHAPE00656,46.17545,11.251199,1236
SHAPE00656,46.175552,11.251243,1237
SHAPE00656,46.175663,11.251248,1238
SHAPE00656,46.17575,11.251245,1239
SHAPE00656,46.175873,11.25119,1240
SHAPE00656,46.176155,11.250899,1241
SHAPE00656,46.176273,11.250826,1242
SHAPE00656,46.176422,11.250759,1243
SHAPE00656,46.176598,11.250754,1244
SHAPE00656,46.17671,11.250791,1245
SHAPE00656,46.176857,11.250872,1246
SHAPE00656,46.17714,11.251174,1247
SHAPE00656,46.177475,11.251568,1248
SHAPE00656,46.17811,11.252328,1249
SHAPE00656,46.178665,11.253033,1250
SHAPE00656,46.178825,11.253233,1251
SHAPE00656,46.179176,11.253676,1252
SHAPE00656,46.17976,11.254502,1253
SHAPE00656,46.179974,11.254971,1254
SHAPE00656,46.180065,11.255547,1255
SHAPE00656,46.180058,11.255905,1256
SHAPE00656,46.18002,11.256198,1257
SHAPE00656,46.179882,11.256657,1258
SHAPE00656,46.17982,11.257328,1259
SHAPE00656,46.179993,11.258019,1260
SHAPE00656,46.180054,11.257982,1261
SHAPE00656,46.180054,11.257982,1262
SHAPE00656,46.180065,11.257976,1263
SHAPE00656,46.180122,11.257888,1264
SHAPE00656,46.18013,11.257766,1265
SHAPE00656,46.180077,11.25757,1266
SHAPE00656,46.179962,11.257269,1267
SHAPE00656,46.179935,11.257082,1268
SHAPE00656,46.179955,11.256934,1269
SHAPE00656,46.18007,11.25652,1270
SHAPE00656,46.18027,11.25603,1271
SHAPE00656,46.180397,11.255591,1272
SHAPE00656,46.180435,11.255126,1273
SHAPE00656,46.180546,11.254679,1274
SHAPE00656,46.18059,11.254286,1275
SHAPE00656,46.18061,11.254039,1276
SHAPE00656,46.18053,11.253856,1277
SHAPE00656,46.180428,11.253733,1278
SHAPE00656,46.18026,11.253388,1279
SHAPE00656,46.180206,11.25316,1280
SHAPE00656,46.180195,11.253063,1281
SHAPE00656,46.180176,11.252906,1282
SHAPE00656,46.180126,11.252765,1283
SHAPE00656,46.1801,11.25269,1284
SHAPE00656,46.180042,11.252654,1285
SHAPE00656,46.17995,11.25264,1286
SHAPE00656,46.179863,11.252618,1287
SHAPE00656,46.179783,11.252556,1288
SHAPE00656,46.179726,11.252468,1289
SHAPE00656,46.17969,11.252398,1290
SHAPE00656,46.179688,11.252337,1291
SHAPE00656,46.17972,11.25228,1292
SHAPE00656,46.179783,11.252248,1293
SHAPE00656,46.179832,11.252226,1294
SHAPE00656,46.179962,11.252175,1295
SHAPE00656,46.18013,11.252202,1296
SHAPE00656,46.180363,11.252253,1297
SHAPE00656,46.180458,11.252296,1298
SHAPE00656,46.18058,11.252405,1299
SHAPE00656,46.18097,11.253216,1300
SHAPE00656,46.18101,11.253255,1301
SHAPE00656,46.181065,11.253267,1302
SHAPE00656,46.181118,11.253252,1303
SHAPE00656,46.181164,11.253191,1304
SHAPE00656,46.181168,11.25312,1305
SHAPE00656,46.181168,11.253072,1306
SHAPE00656,46.18111,11.252898,1307
SHAPE00656,46.18094,11.252464,1308
SHAPE00656,46.180725,11.251885,1309
SHAPE00656,46.18065,11.251645,1310
SHAPE00656,46.18065,11.251645,1311
SHAPE00656,46.180614,11.251538,1312
SHAPE00656,46.180607,11.251368,1313
SHAPE00656,46.18065,11.25124,1314
SHAPE00656,46.180687,11.251205,1315
SHAPE00656,46.180725,11.251183,1316
SHAPE00656,46.180832,11.251148,1317
SHAPE00656,46.18093,11.251206,1318
SHAPE00656,46.181084,11.251317,1319
SHAPE00656,46.181213,11.251445,1320
SHAPE00656,46.181282,11.25155,1321
SHAPE00656,46.181305,11.251583,1322
SHAPE00656,46.181355,11.251735,1323
SHAPE00656,46.18137,11.251812,1324
SHAPE00656,46.181377,11.251845,1325
SHAPE00656,46.181385,11.252176,1326
SHAPE00656,46.181404,11.252622,1327
SHAPE00656,46.181404,11.252663,1328
SHAPE00656,46.181442,11.252966,1329
SHAPE00656,46.1815,11.253135,1330
SHAPE00656,46.18158,11.2532,1331
SHAPE00656,46.181664,11.253229,1332
SHAPE00656,46.18184,11.253237,1333
SHAPE00656,46.1819,11.253209,1334
SHAPE00656,46.181946,11.253189,1335
SHAPE00656,46.18196,11.253186,1336
SHAPE00656,46.182102,11.252976,1337
SHAPE00656,46.182137,11.25288,1338
SHAPE00657,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00657,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00657,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00657,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00657,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00657,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00657,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00657,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00657,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00657,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00657,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00657,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00657,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00657,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00657,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00657,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00657,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00657,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00657,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00657,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00657,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00657,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00657,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00657,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00657,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00657,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00657,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00657,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00657,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00657,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00657,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00657,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00657,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00657,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00657,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00657,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00657,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00657,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00657,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00657,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00657,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00657,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00657,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00657,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00657,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00657,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00657,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00657,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00657,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00657,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00657,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00657,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00657,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00657,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00657,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00657,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00657,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00657,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00657,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00657,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00657,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00657,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00657,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00657,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00657,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00657,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00657,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00657,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00657,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00657,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00657,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00657,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00657,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00657,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00657,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00657,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00657,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00657,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00657,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00657,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00657,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00657,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00657,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00657,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00657,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00657,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00657,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00657,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00657,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00657,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00657,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00657,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00657,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00657,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00657,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00657,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00657,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00657,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00657,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00657,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00657,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00657,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00657,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00657,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00657,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00657,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00657,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00657,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00657,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00657,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00657,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00657,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00657,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00657,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00657,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00657,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00657,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00657,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00657,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00657,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00657,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00657,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00657,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00657,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00657,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00657,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00657,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00657,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00657,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00657,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00657,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00657,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00657,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00657,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00657,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00657,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00657,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00657,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00657,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00657,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00657,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00657,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00657,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00657,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00657,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00657,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00657,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00657,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00657,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00657,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00657,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00657,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00657,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00657,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00657,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00657,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00657,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00657,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00657,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00657,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00657,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00657,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00657,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00657,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00657,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00657,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00657,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00657,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00657,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00657,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00657,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00657,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00657,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00657,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00657,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00657,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00657,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00657,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00657,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00657,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00657,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00657,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00657,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00657,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00657,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00657,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00657,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00657,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00657,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00657,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00657,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00657,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00657,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00657,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00657,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00657,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00657,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00657,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00657,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00657,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00657,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00657,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00657,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00657,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00657,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00657,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00657,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00657,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00657,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00657,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00657,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00657,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00657,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00657,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00657,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00657,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00657,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00657,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00657,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00657,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00657,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00657,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00657,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00657,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00657,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00657,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00657,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00657,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00657,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00657,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00657,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00657,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00657,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00657,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00657,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00657,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00657,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00657,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00657,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00657,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00657,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00657,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00657,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00657,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00657,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00657,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00657,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00657,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00657,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00657,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00657,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00657,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00657,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00657,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00657,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00657,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00657,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00657,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00657,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00657,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00657,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00657,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00657,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00657,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00657,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00657,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00657,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00657,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00657,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00657,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00657,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00657,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00657,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00657,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00657,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00657,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00657,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00657,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00657,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00657,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00657,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00657,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00657,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00657,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00657,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00657,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00657,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00657,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00657,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00657,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00657,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00657,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00657,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00657,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00657,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00657,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00657,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00657,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00657,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00657,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00657,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00657,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00657,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00657,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00657,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00657,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00657,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00657,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00657,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00657,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00657,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00657,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00657,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00657,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00657,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00657,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00657,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00657,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00657,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00657,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00657,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00657,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00657,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00657,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00657,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE00657,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE00657,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE00657,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE00657,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE00657,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE00657,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE00657,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE00657,46.077496,11.204649,333
SHAPE00657,46.077103,11.205191,334
SHAPE00657,46.07693,11.20549,335
SHAPE00657,46.076683,11.20598,336
SHAPE00657,46.07641,11.206622,337
SHAPE00657,46.07637,11.206725,338
SHAPE00657,46.076054,11.207655,339
SHAPE00657,46.075813,11.20836,340
SHAPE00657,46.075253,11.209942,341
SHAPE00657,46.074585,11.211219,342
SHAPE00657,46.07391,11.212505,343
SHAPE00657,46.073547,11.213184,344
SHAPE00657,46.072613,11.21494,345
SHAPE00657,46.072212,11.215531,346
SHAPE00657,46.07174,11.216008,347
SHAPE00657,46.071003,11.216706,348
SHAPE00657,46.07058,11.217124,349
SHAPE00657,46.070385,11.217457,350
SHAPE00657,46.07028,11.217725,351
SHAPE00657,46.07024,11.218004,352
SHAPE00657,46.07024,11.218414,353
SHAPE00657,46.070236,11.219443,354
SHAPE00657,46.070244,11.219764,355
SHAPE00657,46.070286,11.22005,356
SHAPE00657,46.07027,11.220514,357
SHAPE00657,46.070255,11.220624,358
SHAPE00657,46.070244,11.220713,359
SHAPE00657,46.07023,11.220896,360
SHAPE00657,46.070213,11.221061,361
SHAPE00657,46.07019,11.221165,362
SHAPE00657,46.070164,11.221229,363
SHAPE00657,46.07014,11.221252,364
SHAPE00657,46.07012,11.221285,365
SHAPE00657,46.070114,11.221324,366
SHAPE00657,46.070114,11.221364,367
SHAPE00657,46.070126,11.221402,368
SHAPE00657,46.070137,11.221426,369
SHAPE00657,46.070152,11.221446,370
SHAPE00657,46.070164,11.221551,371
SHAPE00657,46.070168,11.221786,372
SHAPE00657,46.070137,11.222028,373
SHAPE00657,46.070095,11.22236,374
SHAPE00657,46.07006,11.222593,375
SHAPE00657,46.070026,11.222878,376
SHAPE00657,46.06996,11.223134,377
SHAPE00657,46.069847,11.22342,378
SHAPE00657,46.069847,11.22342,379
SHAPE00657,46.069786,11.22357,380
SHAPE00657,46.06971,11.223684,381
SHAPE00657,46.06957,11.223859,382
SHAPE00657,46.06933,11.224107,383
SHAPE00657,46.06921,11.224215,384
SHAPE00657,46.069157,11.224269,385
SHAPE00657,46.068684,11.224701,386
SHAPE00657,46.0686,11.224778,387
SHAPE00657,46.068264,11.225099,388
SHAPE00657,46.068035,11.225299,389
SHAPE00657,46.067856,11.22549,390
SHAPE00657,46.06748,11.225978,391
SHAPE00657,46.06738,11.226097,392
SHAPE00657,46.067245,11.226255,393
SHAPE00657,46.06718,11.226316,394
SHAPE00657,46.066948,11.22664,395
SHAPE00657,46.06692,11.226675,396
SHAPE00657,46.066727,11.226959,397
SHAPE00657,46.06617,11.227778,398
SHAPE00657,46.066113,11.227872,399
SHAPE00657,46.065987,11.228051,400
SHAPE00657,46.06593,11.228128,401
SHAPE00657,46.06593,11.228128,402
SHAPE00657,46.065567,11.228626,403
SHAPE00657,46.065346,11.22893,404
SHAPE00657,46.06532,11.22897,405
SHAPE00657,46.065243,11.229079,406
SHAPE00657,46.065193,11.229151,407
SHAPE00657,46.06498,11.229456,408
SHAPE00657,46.064934,11.229517,409
SHAPE00657,46.06459,11.23,410
SHAPE00657,46.06452,11.230103,411
SHAPE00657,46.06445,11.230211,412
SHAPE00657,46.064247,11.230502,413
SHAPE00657,46.06395,11.230931,414
SHAPE00657,46.063877,11.231036,415
SHAPE00657,46.06375,11.231251,416
SHAPE00657,46.06362,11.231513,417
SHAPE00657,46.06362,11.231513,418
SHAPE00657,46.06353,11.231704,419
SHAPE00657,46.063488,11.231814,420
SHAPE00657,46.063374,11.232106,421
SHAPE00657,46.06335,11.232156,422
SHAPE00657,46.063293,11.232301,423
SHAPE00657,46.06321,11.232631,424
SHAPE00657,46.063038,11.233221,425
SHAPE00657,46.063007,11.233336,426
SHAPE00657,46.062893,11.233699,427
SHAPE00657,46.062653,11.234532,428
SHAPE00657,46.062614,11.234642,429
SHAPE00657,46.062466,11.235072,430
SHAPE00657,46.06219,11.235899,431
SHAPE00657,46.062084,11.236208,432
SHAPE00657,46.06204,11.236337,433
SHAPE00657,46.06198,11.236499,434
SHAPE00657,46.061943,11.236605,435
SHAPE00657,46.061916,11.236677,436
SHAPE00657,46.061794,11.236856,437
SHAPE00657,46.061737,11.236935,438
SHAPE00657,46.061718,11.236936,439
SHAPE00657,46.06169,11.236944,440
SHAPE00657,46.061665,11.23696,441
SHAPE00657,46.06164,11.236984,442
SHAPE00657,46.061623,11.237014,443
SHAPE00657,46.06161,11.237049,444
SHAPE00657,46.0616,11.237087,445
SHAPE00657,46.0616,11.237153,446
SHAPE00657,46.06161,11.237217,447
SHAPE00657,46.06164,11.237269,448
SHAPE00657,46.061672,11.2373,449
SHAPE00657,46.061707,11.237317,450
SHAPE00657,46.061752,11.237318,451
SHAPE00657,46.061813,11.237358,452
SHAPE00657,46.06186,11.237417,453
SHAPE00657,46.061863,11.237428,454
SHAPE00657,46.06188,11.237464,455
SHAPE00657,46.06194,11.237602,456
SHAPE00657,46.06183,11.237756,457
SHAPE00657,46.061745,11.237867,458
SHAPE00657,46.06162,11.237919,459
SHAPE00657,46.061527,11.238013,460
SHAPE00657,46.06147,11.238097,461
SHAPE00657,46.06143,11.23808,462
SHAPE00657,46.0614,11.238034,463
SHAPE00657,46.061375,11.237986,464
SHAPE00657,46.061317,11.237888,465
SHAPE00657,46.061382,11.237781,466
SHAPE00657,46.061466,11.237639,467
SHAPE00657,46.061512,11.237565,468
SHAPE00657,46.061512,11.237565,469
SHAPE00657,46.061577,11.237457,470
SHAPE00657,46.06161,11.237409,471
SHAPE00657,46.061707,11.237317,472
SHAPE00657,46.061752,11.237318,473
SHAPE00657,46.061813,11.237358,474
SHAPE00657,46.06186,11.237417,475
SHAPE00657,46.061863,11.237428,476
SHAPE00657,46.06188,11.237464,477
SHAPE00657,46.06194,11.237602,478
SHAPE00657,46.061993,11.237733,479
SHAPE00657,46.062057,11.237893,480
SHAPE00657,46.062305,11.238499,481
SHAPE00657,46.06234,11.238584,482
SHAPE00657,46.06243,11.238805,483
SHAPE00657,46.062874,11.23989,484
SHAPE00657,46.062904,11.239969,485
SHAPE00657,46.062923,11.240018,486
SHAPE00657,46.062984,11.240161,487
SHAPE00657,46.06324,11.240753,488
SHAPE00657,46.06353,11.241429,489
SHAPE00657,46.063736,11.24192,490
SHAPE00657,46.063866,11.242216,491
SHAPE00657,46.06444,11.242049,492
SHAPE00657,46.06444,11.242049,493
SHAPE00657,46.064503,11.242031,494
SHAPE00657,46.064613,11.242023,495
SHAPE00657,46.064644,11.242079,496
SHAPE00657,46.06469,11.242107,497
SHAPE00657,46.06474,11.242101,498
SHAPE00657,46.06478,11.242059,499
SHAPE00657,46.064804,11.241993,500
SHAPE00657,46.064804,11.241918,501
SHAPE00657,46.064907,11.241878,502
SHAPE00657,46.065315,11.241736,503
SHAPE00657,46.065582,11.241642,504
SHAPE00657,46.06585,11.241467,505
SHAPE00657,46.065983,11.241344,506
SHAPE00657,46.066097,11.241229,507
SHAPE00657,46.06633,11.240912,508
SHAPE00657,46.06642,11.240787,509
SHAPE00657,46.066547,11.24061,510
SHAPE00657,46.06675,11.240375,511
SHAPE00657,46.06692,11.240216,512
SHAPE00657,46.067257,11.239912,513
SHAPE00657,46.067436,11.239797,514
SHAPE00657,46.067627,11.239725,515
SHAPE00657,46.067875,11.239666,516
SHAPE00657,46.067875,11.239666,517
SHAPE00657,46.06808,11.239609,518
SHAPE00657,46.068222,11.239573,519
SHAPE00657,46.06841,11.239471,520
SHAPE00657,46.06879,11.239127,521
SHAPE00657,46.06949,11.23845,522
SHAPE00657,46.069523,11.238418,523
SHAPE00657,46.06956,11.238434,524
SHAPE00657,46.0696,11.238418,525
SHAPE00657,46.069622,11.238376,526
SHAPE00657,46.06963,11.238319,527
SHAPE00657,46.070053,11.237885,528
SHAPE00657,46.070625,11.237331,529
SHAPE00657,46.070946,11.23702,530
SHAPE00657,46.07136,11.236721,531
SHAPE00657,46.071426,11.236691,532
SHAPE00657,46.07147,11.236776,533
SHAPE00657,46.07154,11.236812,534
SHAPE00657,46.07161,11.236785,535
SHAPE00657,46.07166,11.236709,536
SHAPE00657,46.07167,11.23663,537
SHAPE00657,46.071663,11.236556,538
SHAPE00657,46.071625,11.236496,539
SHAPE00657,46.071587,11.236456,540
SHAPE00657,46.0717,11.236367,541
SHAPE00657,46.072132,11.235608,542
SHAPE00657,46.072132,11.235608,543
SHAPE00657,46.072464,11.235023,544
SHAPE00657,46.072544,11.234886,545
SHAPE00657,46.072693,11.234621,546
SHAPE00657,46.07276,11.234396,547
SHAPE00657,46.072803,11.234072,548
SHAPE00657,46.072796,11.233808,549
SHAPE00657,46.072823,11.233495,550
SHAPE00657,46.072838,11.233266,551
SHAPE00657,46.07334,11.231836,552
SHAPE00657,46.073418,11.231141,553
SHAPE00657,46.07363,11.230446,554
SHAPE00657,46.07367,11.230347,555
SHAPE00657,46.07367,11.230347,556
SHAPE00657,46.073704,11.230265,557
SHAPE00657,46.073765,11.230123,558
SHAPE00657,46.07392,11.229737,559
SHAPE00657,46.07413,11.229374,560
SHAPE00657,46.07446,11.228797,561
SHAPE00657,46.074535,11.228667,562
SHAPE00657,46.07507,11.228071,563
SHAPE00657,46.075314,11.227824,564
SHAPE00657,46.07549,11.227663,565
SHAPE00657,46.075565,11.227549,566
SHAPE00657,46.075706,11.227175,567
SHAPE00657,46.07576,11.227075,568
SHAPE00657,46.075855,11.227098,569
SHAPE00657,46.07599,11.227254,570
SHAPE00657,46.07606,11.22748,571
SHAPE00657,46.076145,11.227682,572
SHAPE00657,46.07632,11.227915,573
SHAPE00657,46.076393,11.227963,574
SHAPE00657,46.07641,11.227974,575
SHAPE00657,46.076447,11.228025,576
SHAPE00657,46.076584,11.228047,577
SHAPE00657,46.076656,11.228059,578
SHAPE00657,46.076797,11.228248,579
SHAPE00657,46.076904,11.228371,580
SHAPE00657,46.07695,11.228379,581
SHAPE00657,46.07695,11.228379,582
SHAPE00657,46.07705,11.228397,583
SHAPE00657,46.077232,11.228355,584
SHAPE00657,46.0774,11.228291,585
SHAPE00657,46.07808,11.228171,586
SHAPE00657,46.07898,11.227578,587
SHAPE00657,46.079254,11.227309,588
SHAPE00657,46.079597,11.22707,589
SHAPE00657,46.079735,11.226917,590
SHAPE00657,46.079784,11.226826,591
SHAPE00657,46.079784,11.226826,592
SHAPE00657,46.07987,11.226672,593
SHAPE00657,46.080097,11.22606,594
SHAPE00657,46.080242,11.225594,595
SHAPE00657,46.080406,11.225012,596
SHAPE00657,46.080467,11.224684,597
SHAPE00657,46.080555,11.224346,598
SHAPE00657,46.080673,11.224139,599
SHAPE00657,46.08079,11.223972,600
SHAPE00657,46.081207,11.22332,601
SHAPE00657,46.081753,11.22261,602
SHAPE00657,46.0818,11.222547,603
SHAPE00657,46.08183,11.222519,604
SHAPE00657,46.08183,11.222519,605
SHAPE00657,46.081997,11.222357,606
SHAPE00657,46.082382,11.221991,607
SHAPE00657,46.082523,11.221787,608
SHAPE00657,46.0826,11.221673,609
SHAPE00657,46.08268,11.221403,610
SHAPE00657,46.08272,11.221303,611
SHAPE00657,46.082733,11.22112,612
SHAPE00657,46.082813,11.220978,613
SHAPE00657,46.083015,11.22084,614
SHAPE00657,46.083168,11.220798,615
SHAPE00657,46.08319,11.22088,616
SHAPE00657,46.08324,11.220984,617
SHAPE00657,46.083347,11.221162,618
SHAPE00657,46.083397,11.221208,619
SHAPE00657,46.08354,11.22134,620
SHAPE00657,46.083687,11.221456,621
SHAPE00657,46.083717,11.221481,622
SHAPE00657,46.083717,11.221481,623
SHAPE00657,46.08382,11.221566,624
SHAPE00657,46.083878,11.221601,625
SHAPE00657,46.083927,11.221644,626
SHAPE00657,46.083984,11.221803,627
SHAPE00657,46.084095,11.222226,628
SHAPE00657,46.084263,11.222848,629
SHAPE00657,46.0843,11.223012,630
SHAPE00657,46.08438,11.223473,631
SHAPE00657,46.084396,11.223676,632
SHAPE00657,46.0844,11.224018,633
SHAPE00657,46.08438,11.224556,634
SHAPE00657,46.084347,11.224729,635
SHAPE00657,46.08425,11.22495,636
SHAPE00657,46.08387,11.225646,637
SHAPE00657,46.083714,11.225947,638
SHAPE00657,46.08359,11.226336,639
SHAPE00657,46.08347,11.226894,640
SHAPE00657,46.083393,11.227336,641
SHAPE00657,46.083366,11.227605,642
SHAPE00657,46.083427,11.228016,643
SHAPE00657,46.08337,11.22855,644
SHAPE00657,46.08334,11.228791,645
SHAPE00657,46.083267,11.229178,646
SHAPE00657,46.08319,11.229355,647
SHAPE00657,46.08299,11.229709,648
SHAPE00657,46.08266,11.23036,649
SHAPE00657,46.08262,11.230513,650
SHAPE00657,46.082584,11.230691,651
SHAPE00657,46.08259,11.230834,652
SHAPE00657,46.08259,11.230985,653
SHAPE00657,46.082623,11.231077,654
SHAPE00657,46.082893,11.230919,655
SHAPE00657,46.082977,11.230849,656
SHAPE00657,46.082977,11.230849,657
SHAPE00657,46.08302,11.230813,658
SHAPE00657,46.083282,11.230448,659
SHAPE00657,46.083534,11.229993,660
SHAPE00657,46.083683,11.229632,661
SHAPE00657,46.083755,11.229335,662
SHAPE00657,46.08386,11.228675,663
SHAPE00657,46.084087,11.227147,664
SHAPE00657,46.08413,11.226899,665
SHAPE00657,46.084175,11.226813,666
SHAPE00657,46.08427,11.226768,667
SHAPE00657,46.084343,11.226816,668
SHAPE00657,46.084377,11.226955,669
SHAPE00657,46.084362,11.227037,670
SHAPE00657,46.08423,11.227409,671
SHAPE00657,46.084175,11.227652,672
SHAPE00657,46.08415,11.227986,673
SHAPE00657,46.084194,11.228421,674
SHAPE00657,46.084305,11.229488,675
SHAPE00657,46.084404,11.230237,676
SHAPE00657,46.084557,11.230762,677
SHAPE00657,46.084557,11.230762,678
SHAPE00657,46.084656,11.231091,679
SHAPE00657,46.08476,11.231451,680
SHAPE00657,46.084778,11.231667,681
SHAPE00657,46.08475,11.231875,682
SHAPE00657,46.084682,11.232065,683
SHAPE00657,46.08457,11.232214,684
SHAPE00657,46.08435,11.23243,685
SHAPE00657,46.08422,11.23258,686
SHAPE00657,46.084053,11.232949,687
SHAPE00657,46.08403,11.233092,688
SHAPE00657,46.083992,11.233326,689
SHAPE00657,46.08401,11.233829,690
SHAPE00657,46.084038,11.234446,691
SHAPE00657,46.083984,11.23482,692
SHAPE00657,46.083874,11.235144,693
SHAPE00657,46.08365,11.235483,694
SHAPE00657,46.083412,11.235806,695
SHAPE00657,46.082947,11.23625,696
SHAPE00657,46.08231,11.237025,697
SHAPE00657,46.081604,11.237747,698
SHAPE00657,46.0812,11.238167,699
SHAPE00657,46.080338,11.239004,700
SHAPE00657,46.07953,11.239772,701
SHAPE00657,46.079216,11.240113,702
SHAPE00657,46.078873,11.240602,703
SHAPE00657,46.07866,11.24076,704
SHAPE00657,46.07846,11.24086,705
SHAPE00657,46.07845,11.240973,706
SHAPE00657,46.07844,11.241054,707
SHAPE00657,46.078537,11.241141,708
SHAPE00657,46.078636,11.241092,709
SHAPE00657,46.079556,11.240194,710
SHAPE00657,46.08061,11.239538,711
SHAPE00657,46.080944,11.239281,712
SHAPE00657,46.081238,11.238953,713
SHAPE00657,46.08167,11.238827,714
SHAPE00657,46.0822,11.238539,715
SHAPE00657,46.083138,11.238029,716
SHAPE00657,46.08352,11.237989,717
SHAPE00657,46.083817,11.238078,718
SHAPE00657,46.083958,11.238101,719
SHAPE00657,46.084064,11.238057,720
SHAPE00657,46.08417,11.237977,721
SHAPE00657,46.084255,11.237818,722
SHAPE00657,46.084324,11.237303,723
SHAPE00657,46.084373,11.236979,724
SHAPE00657,46.08439,11.236964,725
SHAPE00657,46.084465,11.236892,726
SHAPE00657,46.08449,11.236891,727
SHAPE00657,46.08449,11.236891,728
SHAPE00657,46.08457,11.236889,729
SHAPE00657,46.084637,11.236951,730
SHAPE00657,46.085075,11.237481,731
SHAPE00657,46.086708,11.238588,732
SHAPE00657,46.086914,11.238672,733
SHAPE00657,46.08711,11.238663,734
SHAPE00657,46.08737,11.238607,735
SHAPE00657,46.087627,11.238617,736
SHAPE00657,46.087914,11.238707,737
SHAPE00657,46.088207,11.238871,738
SHAPE00657,46.088882,11.239467,739
SHAPE00657,46.08936,11.23992,740
SHAPE00657,46.089844,11.240425,741
SHAPE00657,46.09,11.240515,742
SHAPE00657,46.090202,11.240534,743
SHAPE00657,46.090366,11.240472,744
SHAPE00657,46.09051,11.240351,745
SHAPE00657,46.09058,11.240206,746
SHAPE00657,46.090794,11.239758,747
SHAPE00657,46.0913,11.239376,748
SHAPE00657,46.091633,11.239035,749
SHAPE00657,46.09203,11.238523,750
SHAPE00657,46.092552,11.238091,751
SHAPE00657,46.09319,11.237544,752
SHAPE00657,46.094616,11.236743,753
SHAPE00657,46.095093,11.236554,754
SHAPE00657,46.095516,11.236555,755
SHAPE00657,46.096172,11.236637,756
SHAPE00657,46.096256,11.236648,757
SHAPE00657,46.096985,11.236766,758
SHAPE00657,46.09742,11.236877,759
SHAPE00657,46.097538,11.236718,760
SHAPE00657,46.097656,11.236568,761
SHAPE00657,46.097717,11.236507,762
SHAPE00657,46.097813,11.236497,763
SHAPE00657,46.09786,11.236513,764
SHAPE00657,46.097965,11.236659,765
SHAPE00657,46.098007,11.236755,766
SHAPE00657,46.098053,11.236891,767
SHAPE00657,46.09811,11.236981,768
SHAPE00657,46.09815,11.237021,769
SHAPE00657,46.098206,11.237075,770
SHAPE00657,46.09824,11.237087,771
SHAPE00657,46.098267,11.237036,772
SHAPE00657,46.0983,11.236957,773
SHAPE00657,46.09832,11.236915,774
SHAPE00657,46.098404,11.236732,775
SHAPE00657,46.098476,11.236678,776
SHAPE00657,46.09848,11.236659,777
SHAPE00657,46.098476,11.23664,778
SHAPE00657,46.098503,11.236431,779
SHAPE00657,46.098553,11.236135,780
SHAPE00657,46.09863,11.236166,781
SHAPE00657,46.09864,11.236117,782
SHAPE00657,46.09863,11.236115,783
SHAPE00657,46.098602,11.236075,784
SHAPE00657,46.098602,11.236075,785
SHAPE00657,46.09863,11.236115,786
SHAPE00657,46.09864,11.236117,787
SHAPE00657,46.098778,11.236142,788
SHAPE00657,46.099102,11.236161,789
SHAPE00657,46.099144,11.236164,790
SHAPE00657,46.099373,11.236159,791
SHAPE00657,46.099983,11.236147,792
SHAPE00657,46.100254,11.236182,793
SHAPE00657,46.10039,11.236201,794
SHAPE00657,46.100708,11.236292,795
SHAPE00657,46.100945,11.236439,796
SHAPE00657,46.101124,11.23645,797
SHAPE00657,46.10151,11.236311,798
SHAPE00657,46.10151,11.236311,799
SHAPE00657,46.101547,11.236298,800
SHAPE00657,46.101677,11.236253,801
SHAPE00657,46.102028,11.236185,802
SHAPE00657,46.1025,11.236138,803
SHAPE00657,46.102695,11.236205,804
SHAPE00657,46.102947,11.236373,805
SHAPE00657,46.103046,11.236448,806
SHAPE00657,46.103203,11.236496,807
SHAPE00657,46.103325,11.236584,808
SHAPE00657,46.103565,11.236416,809
SHAPE00657,46.103733,11.236347,810
SHAPE00657,46.103836,11.236338,811
SHAPE00657,46.103935,11.23635,812
SHAPE00657,46.104336,11.236449,813
SHAPE00657,46.10451,11.236471,814
SHAPE00657,46.1046,11.23646,815
SHAPE00657,46.104652,11.236452,816
SHAPE00657,46.10475,11.236423,817
SHAPE00657,46.104843,11.236383,818
SHAPE00657,46.104954,11.236328,819
SHAPE00657,46.105026,11.236276,820
SHAPE00657,46.10515,11.23616,821
SHAPE00657,46.105232,11.236129,822
SHAPE00657,46.105312,11.236133,823
SHAPE00657,46.10539,11.236187,824
SHAPE00657,46.105457,11.236265,825
SHAPE00657,46.1057,11.23678,826
SHAPE00657,46.10576,11.236835,827
SHAPE00657,46.105824,11.236876,828
SHAPE00657,46.105892,11.2369,829
SHAPE00657,46.105957,11.236905,830
SHAPE00657,46.106583,11.236688,831
SHAPE00657,46.1068,11.23657,832
SHAPE00657,46.106815,11.236561,833
SHAPE00657,46.106815,11.236561,834
SHAPE00657,46.106834,11.236551,835
SHAPE00657,46.1069,11.236514,836
SHAPE00657,46.106953,11.236476,837
SHAPE00657,46.107296,11.236287,838
SHAPE00657,46.10738,11.236226,839
SHAPE00657,46.107426,11.236191,840
SHAPE00657,46.107563,11.236027,841
SHAPE00657,46.10773,11.235741,842
SHAPE00657,46.107998,11.234845,843
SHAPE00657,46.10806,11.234714,844
SHAPE00657,46.108093,11.234632,845
SHAPE00657,46.108196,11.234497,846
SHAPE00657,46.1086,11.234141,847
SHAPE00657,46.108646,11.2341,848
SHAPE00657,46.109367,11.233464,849
SHAPE00657,46.109505,11.233355,850
SHAPE00657,46.10976,11.233226,851
SHAPE00657,46.109924,11.233183,852
SHAPE00657,46.110085,11.233167,853
SHAPE00657,46.11022,11.233183,854
SHAPE00657,46.110394,11.233218,855
SHAPE00657,46.11057,11.233304,856
SHAPE00657,46.11066,11.23337,857
SHAPE00657,46.11074,11.233427,858
SHAPE00657,46.111103,11.233686,859
SHAPE00657,46.111664,11.23409,860
SHAPE00657,46.111813,11.234197,861
SHAPE00657,46.111813,11.234197,862
SHAPE00657,46.1125,11.234691,863
SHAPE00657,46.113407,11.235609,864
SHAPE00657,46.113544,11.235708,865
SHAPE00657,46.11361,11.235744,866
SHAPE00657,46.113865,11.235838,867
SHAPE00657,46.114204,11.235976,868
SHAPE00657,46.11435,11.236035,869
SHAPE00657,46.11501,11.23632,870
SHAPE00657,46.115417,11.236511,871
SHAPE00657,46.11577,11.236655,872
SHAPE00657,46.116096,11.236791,873
SHAPE00657,46.116577,11.236988,874
SHAPE00657,46.117046,11.237163,875
SHAPE00657,46.11711,11.237193,876
SHAPE00657,46.11728,11.237263,877
SHAPE00657,46.1178,11.237478,878
SHAPE00657,46.11863,11.237818,879
SHAPE00657,46.119637,11.238384,880
SHAPE00657,46.119816,11.238485,881
SHAPE00657,46.120716,11.238986,882
SHAPE00657,46.12086,11.239109,883
SHAPE00657,46.121666,11.239946,884
SHAPE00657,46.121666,11.239946,885
SHAPE00657,46.121834,11.240129,886
SHAPE00657,46.122208,11.240486,887
SHAPE00657,46.122665,11.240927,888
SHAPE00657,46.12302,11.241267,889
SHAPE00657,46.12399,11.24225,890
SHAPE00657,46.124363,11.242599,891
SHAPE00657,46.124718,11.242927,892
SHAPE00657,46.124935,11.24313,893
SHAPE00657,46.124935,11.24313,894
SHAPE00657,46.124943,11.243138,895
SHAPE00657,46.12514,11.243272,896
SHAPE00657,46.125546,11.243578,897
SHAPE00657,46.12537,11.243649,898
SHAPE00657,46.125076,11.243838,899
SHAPE00657,46.125103,11.244049,900
SHAPE00657,46.125137,11.244229,901
SHAPE00657,46.12514,11.24427,902
SHAPE00657,46.12515,11.244355,903
SHAPE00657,46.12513,11.244516,904
SHAPE00657,46.12511,11.244593,905
SHAPE00657,46.125095,11.244642,906
SHAPE00657,46.125057,11.244733,907
SHAPE00657,46.124992,11.244902,908
SHAPE00657,46.124954,11.244996,909
SHAPE00657,46.124916,11.245077,910
SHAPE00657,46.12491,11.245197,911
SHAPE00657,46.124924,11.245286,912
SHAPE00657,46.12496,11.245412,913
SHAPE00657,46.124954,11.24544,914
SHAPE00657,46.124893,11.245427,915
SHAPE00657,46.1248,11.245439,916
SHAPE00657,46.12522,11.245714,917
SHAPE00657,46.125423,11.245967,918
SHAPE00657,46.12555,11.246202,919
SHAPE00657,46.125664,11.246489,920
SHAPE00657,46.125843,11.24686,921
SHAPE00657,46.12593,11.247003,922
SHAPE00657,46.126186,11.247196,923
SHAPE00657,46.126236,11.247042,924
SHAPE00657,46.12631,11.246944,925
SHAPE00657,46.12637,11.246866,926
SHAPE00657,46.126434,11.246817,927
SHAPE00657,46.126534,11.246741,928
SHAPE00657,46.12656,11.246721,929
SHAPE00657,46.126602,11.24668,930
SHAPE00657,46.126728,11.246565,931
SHAPE00657,46.12678,11.246517,932
SHAPE00657,46.12678,11.246517,933
SHAPE00657,46.12714,11.246196,934
SHAPE00657,46.127308,11.246068,935
SHAPE00657,46.127518,11.245964,936
SHAPE00657,46.127758,11.245947,937
SHAPE00657,46.128433,11.245998,938
SHAPE00657,46.128483,11.246006,939
SHAPE00657,46.12889,11.246034,940
SHAPE00657,46.129047,11.246037,941
SHAPE00657,46.13019,11.246102,942
SHAPE00657,46.13054,11.246235,943
SHAPE00657,46.13095,11.246442,944
SHAPE00657,46.13095,11.246442,945
SHAPE00657,46.131115,11.246523,946
SHAPE00657,46.131268,11.246599,947
SHAPE00657,46.131386,11.246588,948
SHAPE00657,46.131435,11.24653,949
SHAPE00657,46.131348,11.246351,950
SHAPE00657,46.130825,11.245469,951
SHAPE00657,46.13054,11.245127,952
SHAPE00657,46.130306,11.244871,953
SHAPE00657,46.1301,11.244662,954
SHAPE00657,46.130013,11.244563,955
SHAPE00657,46.129974,11.244448,956
SHAPE00657,46.129997,11.244302,957
SHAPE00657,46.130062,11.244251,958
SHAPE00657,46.13009,11.244102,959
SHAPE00657,46.130074,11.244045,960
SHAPE00657,46.13004,11.243978,961
SHAPE00657,46.12999,11.243936,962
SHAPE00657,46.129948,11.243936,963
SHAPE00657,46.129906,11.243947,964
SHAPE00658,46.008274,11.831172,1
SHAPE00658,46.00816,11.831013,2
SHAPE00658,46.007965,11.83074,3
SHAPE00658,46.00789,11.830715,4
SHAPE00658,46.007805,11.830703,5
SHAPE00658,46.00783,11.831243,6
SHAPE00658,46.007874,11.832002,7
SHAPE00658,46.00789,11.832117,8
SHAPE00658,46.007908,11.832183,9
SHAPE00658,46.00792,11.832223,10
SHAPE00658,46.007862,11.832427,11
SHAPE00658,46.007782,11.832629,12
SHAPE00658,46.007664,11.83287,13
SHAPE00658,46.007584,11.833024,14
SHAPE00658,46.007484,11.833184,15
SHAPE00658,46.00733,11.833385,16
SHAPE00658,46.00624,11.834559,17
SHAPE00658,46.00612,11.834751,18
SHAPE00658,46.005836,11.835253,19
SHAPE00658,46.005795,11.835325,20
SHAPE00658,46.005733,11.83542,21
SHAPE00658,46.005646,11.835544,22
SHAPE00658,46.00553,11.835697,23
SHAPE00658,46.005074,11.836261,24
SHAPE00658,46.00484,11.836566,25
SHAPE00658,46.00463,11.836866,26
SHAPE00658,46.00455,11.837007,27
SHAPE00658,46.00449,11.837137,28
SHAPE00658,46.004436,11.837278,29
SHAPE00658,46.004288,11.837719,30
SHAPE00658,46.00392,11.838855,31
SHAPE00658,46.00391,11.83889,32
SHAPE00658,46.003876,11.838931,33
SHAPE00658,46.003834,11.838957,34
SHAPE00658,46.00381,11.838971,35
SHAPE00658,46.003773,11.838935,36
SHAPE00658,46.003727,11.838918,37
SHAPE00658,46.00368,11.838922,38
SHAPE00658,46.003635,11.838946,39
SHAPE00658,46.0036,11.838992,40
SHAPE00658,46.003574,11.839055,41
SHAPE00658,46.00357,11.839092,42
SHAPE00658,46.003567,11.839126,43
SHAPE00658,46.003574,11.839196,44
SHAPE00658,46.003597,11.839259,45
SHAPE00658,46.003635,11.839307,46
SHAPE00658,46.003674,11.839532,47
SHAPE00658,46.003666,11.83966,48
SHAPE00658,46.00366,11.839783,49
SHAPE00658,46.003628,11.839931,50
SHAPE00658,46.00358,11.840102,51
SHAPE00658,46.00344,11.840531,52
SHAPE00658,46.003334,11.840829,53
SHAPE00658,46.003334,11.840829,54
SHAPE00658,46.00315,11.841331,55
SHAPE00658,46.003094,11.841507,56
SHAPE00658,46.003056,11.84167,57
SHAPE00658,46.00302,11.84186,58
SHAPE00658,46.003002,11.842032,59
SHAPE00658,46.002987,11.842215,60
SHAPE00658,46.00297,11.842425,61
SHAPE00658,46.002975,11.842609,62
SHAPE00658,46.00299,11.842811,63
SHAPE00658,46.00301,11.84303,64
SHAPE00658,46.003036,11.843205,65
SHAPE00658,46.00311,11.843689,66
SHAPE00658,46.00316,11.843946,67
SHAPE00658,46.0032,11.844149,68
SHAPE00658,46.00324,11.844298,69
SHAPE00658,46.003265,11.844414,70
SHAPE00658,46.00333,11.844651,71
SHAPE00658,46.0034,11.844913,72
SHAPE00658,46.00347,11.84513,73
SHAPE00658,46.00356,11.845366,74
SHAPE00658,46.004528,11.847369,75
SHAPE00658,46.005535,11.849314,76
SHAPE00658,46.005795,11.850073,77
SHAPE00658,46.008423,11.857613,78
SHAPE00658,46.00966,11.861152,79
SHAPE00658,46.01005,11.862317,80
SHAPE00658,46.01055,11.863809,81
SHAPE00658,46.010647,11.864063,82
SHAPE00658,46.012432,11.869341,83
SHAPE00658,46.012756,11.870251,84
SHAPE00658,46.012848,11.870509,85
SHAPE00658,46.012905,11.870667,86
SHAPE00658,46.012997,11.870932,87
SHAPE00658,46.01459,11.875482,88
SHAPE00658,46.015026,11.876759,89
SHAPE00658,46.01543,11.87795,90
SHAPE00658,46.015854,11.879157,91
SHAPE00658,46.01666,11.881537,92
SHAPE00658,46.01746,11.883842,93
SHAPE00658,46.01749,11.883931,94
SHAPE00658,46.01804,11.885545,95
SHAPE00658,46.01831,11.886313,96
SHAPE00658,46.01837,11.886488,97
SHAPE00658,46.018402,11.886586,98
SHAPE00658,46.018475,11.886827,99
SHAPE00658,46.018513,11.886978,100
SHAPE00658,46.01853,11.887105,101
SHAPE00658,46.01854,11.88716,102
SHAPE00658,46.018543,11.887221,103
SHAPE00658,46.018547,11.887282,104
SHAPE00658,46.018547,11.887337,105
SHAPE00658,46.018547,11.887395,106
SHAPE00658,46.01854,11.887464,107
SHAPE00658,46.01852,11.887549,108
SHAPE00658,46.018497,11.887615,109
SHAPE00658,46.018463,11.887674,110
SHAPE00658,46.018433,11.887744,111
SHAPE00658,46.018417,11.887781,112
SHAPE00658,46.018406,11.887818,113
SHAPE00658,46.01838,11.887899,114
SHAPE00658,46.018345,11.888054,115
SHAPE00658,46.018326,11.888101,116
SHAPE00658,46.018314,11.888153,117
SHAPE00658,46.01832,11.888206,118
SHAPE00658,46.01833,11.888258,119
SHAPE00658,46.01835,11.888303,120
SHAPE00658,46.01838,11.888337,121
SHAPE00658,46.018414,11.888357,122
SHAPE00658,46.01845,11.888363,123
SHAPE00658,46.018578,11.88844,124
SHAPE00658,46.018642,11.888513,125
SHAPE00658,46.018707,11.888623,126
SHAPE00658,46.018734,11.888832,127
SHAPE00658,46.018936,11.891177,128
SHAPE00658,46.019012,11.891877,129
SHAPE00658,46.019028,11.892,130
SHAPE00658,46.019073,11.892334,131
SHAPE00658,46.01923,11.89347,132
SHAPE00658,46.01923,11.89347,133
SHAPE00658,46.019245,11.893567,134
SHAPE00658,46.01941,11.894636,135
SHAPE00658,46.01944,11.89494,136
SHAPE00658,46.019447,11.895034,137
SHAPE00658,46.019444,11.895133,138
SHAPE00658,46.019432,11.895233,139
SHAPE00658,46.019413,11.895364,140
SHAPE00658,46.01941,11.895445,141
SHAPE00658,46.0194,11.895514,142
SHAPE00658,46.019413,11.895581,143
SHAPE00658,46.019436,11.895642,144
SHAPE00658,46.01947,11.895689,145
SHAPE00658,46.019512,11.895719,146
SHAPE00658,46.019566,11.895726,147
SHAPE00658,46.019657,11.895747,148
SHAPE00658,46.019722,11.895777,149
SHAPE00658,46.019775,11.895828,150
SHAPE00658,46.019817,11.89589,151
SHAPE00658,46.019844,11.895947,152
SHAPE00658,46.019875,11.896024,153
SHAPE00658,46.019913,11.896153,154
SHAPE00658,46.019936,11.896226,155
SHAPE00658,46.020325,11.897529,156
SHAPE00658,46.020367,11.897736,157
SHAPE00658,46.020454,11.898145,158
SHAPE00658,46.02055,11.898705,159
SHAPE00658,46.02066,11.899377,160
SHAPE00658,46.020668,11.899494,161
SHAPE00658,46.02067,11.899601,162
SHAPE00658,46.02067,11.89968,163
SHAPE00658,46.020668,11.899755,164
SHAPE00658,46.020664,11.899802,165
SHAPE00658,46.020668,11.89985,166
SHAPE00658,46.020683,11.899894,167
SHAPE00658,46.020706,11.899927,168
SHAPE00658,46.020737,11.899948,169
SHAPE00658,46.02083,11.900246,170
SHAPE00658,46.020878,11.900394,171
SHAPE00658,46.020992,11.900691,172
SHAPE00658,46.020992,11.900691,173
SHAPE00658,46.021263,11.901387,174
SHAPE00658,46.021294,11.901484,175
SHAPE00658,46.02133,11.90162,176
SHAPE00658,46.021355,11.901758,177
SHAPE00658,46.021366,11.90192,178
SHAPE00658,46.021427,11.902785,179
SHAPE00658,46.021446,11.903172,180
SHAPE00658,46.02145,11.903231,181
SHAPE00658,46.021454,11.903394,182
SHAPE00658,46.02153,11.905053,183
SHAPE00658,46.021523,11.905058,184
SHAPE00658,46.02152,11.905066,185
SHAPE00658,46.02151,11.90508,186
SHAPE00658,46.02151,11.905093,187
SHAPE00658,46.02151,11.905101,188
SHAPE00658,46.021515,11.905112,189
SHAPE00658,46.021523,11.905122,190
SHAPE00658,46.021534,11.905127,191
SHAPE00658,46.021538,11.905128,192
SHAPE00658,46.02162,11.906333,193
SHAPE00658,46.021652,11.906592,194
SHAPE00658,46.02169,11.906904,195
SHAPE00658,46.02176,11.907337,196
SHAPE00658,46.02182,11.907607,197
SHAPE00658,46.021854,11.907763,198
SHAPE00658,46.021904,11.907993,199
SHAPE00658,46.021904,11.907993,200
SHAPE00658,46.021908,11.908012,201
SHAPE00658,46.02222,11.90943,202
SHAPE00658,46.022297,11.909781,203
SHAPE00658,46.022312,11.909854,204
SHAPE00658,46.022453,11.910496,205
SHAPE00658,46.022457,11.910522,206
SHAPE00658,46.022507,11.910828,207
SHAPE00658,46.02255,11.9111,208
SHAPE00658,46.022606,11.911742,209
SHAPE00658,46.022614,11.911879,210
SHAPE00658,46.02262,11.912213,211
SHAPE00658,46.022625,11.912324,212
SHAPE00658,46.022594,11.912333,213
SHAPE00658,46.02257,11.912355,214
SHAPE00658,46.022552,11.912387,215
SHAPE00658,46.02254,11.912425,216
SHAPE00658,46.022537,11.912466,217
SHAPE00658,46.022545,11.91251,218
SHAPE00658,46.02256,11.912548,219
SHAPE00658,46.022583,11.912577,220
SHAPE00658,46.02261,11.912593,221
SHAPE00658,46.022644,11.912596,222
SHAPE00658,46.022667,11.912824,223
SHAPE00658,46.022694,11.913372,224
SHAPE00658,46.02271,11.913651,225
SHAPE00658,46.022743,11.914443,226
SHAPE00658,46.022785,11.915366,227
SHAPE00658,46.0228,11.915659,228
SHAPE00658,46.022804,11.915754,229
SHAPE00658,46.022827,11.916466,230
SHAPE00658,46.02283,11.916611,231
SHAPE00658,46.022835,11.916696,232
SHAPE00658,46.02299,11.920138,233
SHAPE00658,46.02302,11.920748,234
SHAPE00658,46.022926,11.921051,235
SHAPE00658,46.02288,11.921078,236
SHAPE00658,46.02284,11.921122,237
SHAPE00658,46.022808,11.921178,238
SHAPE00658,46.022743,11.921172,239
SHAPE00658,46.022667,11.921164,240
SHAPE00658,46.022564,11.92114,241
SHAPE00658,46.022423,11.921093,242
SHAPE00658,46.02237,11.921016,243
SHAPE00658,46.022263,11.920904,244
SHAPE00658,46.021923,11.92052,245
SHAPE00658,46.02166,11.920218,246
SHAPE00658,46.02151,11.920004,247
SHAPE00658,46.02145,11.919875,248
SHAPE00658,46.0214,11.919764,249
SHAPE00658,46.021168,11.919086,250
SHAPE00658,46.021168,11.919086,251
SHAPE00658,46.020832,11.918098,252
SHAPE00658,46.02073,11.917796,253
SHAPE00658,46.02071,11.917747,254
SHAPE00658,46.020447,11.916944,255
SHAPE00658,46.02032,11.916572,256
SHAPE00658,46.02007,11.915815,257
SHAPE00658,46.020016,11.915689,258
SHAPE00658,46.01997,11.915621,259
SHAPE00658,46.019917,11.915582,260
SHAPE00658,46.01986,11.91555,261
SHAPE00658,46.01979,11.915532,262
SHAPE00658,46.01923,11.915383,263
SHAPE00658,46.01872,11.915262,264
SHAPE00658,46.018578,11.915223,265
SHAPE00658,46.01854,11.915212,266
SHAPE00658,46.01825,11.915126,267
SHAPE00658,46.017754,11.914985,268
SHAPE00658,46.017635,11.914935,269
SHAPE00658,46.017357,11.914753,270
SHAPE00658,46.01697,11.914497,271
SHAPE00658,46.016426,11.914128,272
SHAPE00658,46.016006,11.913857,273
SHAPE00658,46.015488,11.913468,274
SHAPE00658,46.015026,11.91315,275
SHAPE00658,46.01462,11.912906,276
SHAPE00658,46.014137,11.912676,277
SHAPE00658,46.013943,11.912619,278
SHAPE00658,46.013847,11.912613,279
SHAPE00658,46.013844,11.91256,280
SHAPE00658,46.013832,11.912512,281
SHAPE00658,46.013813,11.912477,282
SHAPE00658,46.013786,11.912451,283
SHAPE00658,46.013756,11.912436,284
SHAPE00658,46.013737,11.912433,285
SHAPE00658,46.013714,11.912435,286
SHAPE00658,46.013565,11.912283,287
SHAPE00658,46.01345,11.911861,288
SHAPE00658,46.013405,11.911689,289
SHAPE00658,46.013336,11.911433,290
SHAPE00658,46.013268,11.911157,291
SHAPE00658,46.01324,11.911018,292
SHAPE00658,46.013237,11.91096,293
SHAPE00658,46.01312,11.910343,294
SHAPE00658,46.0131,11.910273,295
SHAPE00658,46.01299,11.90984,296
SHAPE00658,46.01295,11.909656,297
SHAPE00658,46.01297,11.90961,298
SHAPE00658,46.012978,11.909559,299
SHAPE00658,46.012974,11.909507,300
SHAPE00658,46.012962,11.909457,301
SHAPE00658,46.01294,11.909415,302
SHAPE00658,46.012913,11.909387,303
SHAPE00658,46.012886,11.909369,304
SHAPE00658,46.01285,11.909363,305
SHAPE00658,46.01282,11.909369,306
SHAPE00658,46.01279,11.909386,307
SHAPE00658,46.012764,11.909413,308
SHAPE00658,46.01274,11.909451,309
SHAPE00658,46.01273,11.909493,310
SHAPE00658,46.012726,11.909539,311
SHAPE00658,46.012726,11.909586,312
SHAPE00658,46.012634,11.909635,313
SHAPE00658,46.012573,11.90968,314
SHAPE00658,46.012505,11.90976,315
SHAPE00658,46.012424,11.909862,316
SHAPE00658,46.01241,11.909877,317
SHAPE00658,46.01239,11.909885,318
SHAPE00658,46.012367,11.909889,319
SHAPE00658,46.012367,11.909974,320
SHAPE00658,46.012367,11.910034,321
SHAPE00658,46.01237,11.910088,322
SHAPE00658,46.01238,11.910142,323
SHAPE00658,46.01239,11.910191,324
SHAPE00658,46.0124,11.910235,325
SHAPE00658,46.012417,11.910277,326
SHAPE00658,46.012436,11.910311,327
SHAPE00658,46.012466,11.910354,328
SHAPE00658,46.01254,11.910458,329
SHAPE00658,46.012566,11.9105,330
SHAPE00658,46.012592,11.910534,331
SHAPE00658,46.012615,11.910571,332
SHAPE00658,46.01265,11.91062,333
SHAPE00658,46.01268,11.910665,334
SHAPE00658,46.01271,11.910705,335
SHAPE00658,46.012737,11.910745,336
SHAPE00658,46.012764,11.910785,337
SHAPE00659,46.297417,10.867471,1
SHAPE00659,46.297432,10.867445,2
SHAPE00659,46.29749,10.867369,3
SHAPE00659,46.29753,10.867352,4
SHAPE00659,46.297615,10.867393,5
SHAPE00659,46.29769,10.867472,6
SHAPE00659,46.297745,10.867523,7
SHAPE00659,46.29777,10.867573,8
SHAPE00659,46.29793,10.867599,9
SHAPE00659,46.298332,10.867656,10
SHAPE00659,46.298775,10.86769,11
SHAPE00659,46.299316,10.867724,12
SHAPE00659,46.29972,10.867798,13
SHAPE00659,46.29987,10.867825,14
SHAPE00659,46.300354,10.868021,15
SHAPE00659,46.300583,10.86809,16
SHAPE00659,46.300842,10.86812,17
SHAPE00659,46.30113,10.86812,18
SHAPE00659,46.30132,10.868096,19
SHAPE00659,46.301773,10.867967,20
SHAPE00659,46.302464,10.867641,21
SHAPE00659,46.302887,10.867284,22
SHAPE00659,46.303375,10.86703,23
SHAPE00659,46.303978,10.867057,24
SHAPE00659,46.304512,10.867102,25
SHAPE00659,46.304592,10.867097,26
SHAPE00659,46.304638,10.867086,27
SHAPE00659,46.304638,10.867086,28
SHAPE00659,46.305435,10.866918,29
SHAPE00659,46.3056,10.866794,30
SHAPE00659,46.305733,10.866543,31
SHAPE00659,46.305817,10.865802,32
SHAPE00659,46.305912,10.86482,33
SHAPE00659,46.305923,10.864529,34
SHAPE00659,46.305885,10.864357,35
SHAPE00659,46.305832,10.864219,36
SHAPE00659,46.305622,10.863891,37
SHAPE00659,46.305542,10.863753,38
SHAPE00659,46.3055,10.86365,39
SHAPE00659,46.30548,10.86358,40
SHAPE00659,46.305477,10.863534,41
SHAPE00659,46.305508,10.863471,42
SHAPE00659,46.30556,10.863444,43
SHAPE00659,46.305614,10.863432,44
SHAPE00659,46.305584,10.863344,45
SHAPE00659,46.305584,10.863344,46
SHAPE00659,46.305576,10.863319,47
SHAPE00659,46.30539,10.862772,48
SHAPE00659,46.305126,10.862264,49
SHAPE00659,46.304707,10.861433,50
SHAPE00659,46.304634,10.861254,51
SHAPE00659,46.304493,10.860858,52
SHAPE00659,46.304142,10.860021,53
SHAPE00659,46.303978,10.85956,54
SHAPE00659,46.30387,10.859327,55
SHAPE00659,46.303837,10.859243,56
SHAPE00659,46.303772,10.859121,57
SHAPE00659,46.303703,10.858996,58
SHAPE00659,46.30372,10.859319,59
SHAPE00659,46.30403,10.860117,60
SHAPE00659,46.304146,10.860418,61
SHAPE00659,46.304348,10.860825,62
SHAPE00659,46.304585,10.861569,63
SHAPE00659,46.30471,10.861846,64
SHAPE00659,46.304924,10.862182,65
SHAPE00659,46.305157,10.862591,66
SHAPE00659,46.305283,10.862936,67
SHAPE00659,46.30535,10.863154,68
SHAPE00659,46.305428,10.863361,69
SHAPE00659,46.305477,10.863534,70
SHAPE00659,46.305508,10.863471,71
SHAPE00659,46.30556,10.863444,72
SHAPE00659,46.305614,10.863432,73
SHAPE00659,46.305676,10.863453,74
SHAPE00659,46.305748,10.863529,75
SHAPE00659,46.306095,10.863973,76
SHAPE00659,46.306248,10.864202,77
SHAPE00659,46.30638,10.864455,78
SHAPE00659,46.306816,10.865653,79
SHAPE00659,46.307053,10.866302,80
SHAPE00659,46.30722,10.866776,81
SHAPE00659,46.307266,10.866978,82
SHAPE00659,46.307274,10.867144,83
SHAPE00659,46.307262,10.867324,84
SHAPE00659,46.30722,10.867505,85
SHAPE00659,46.30715,10.867728,86
SHAPE00659,46.307068,10.867907,87
SHAPE00659,46.306984,10.868061,88
SHAPE00659,46.306572,10.86836,89
SHAPE00659,46.306145,10.868612,90
SHAPE00659,46.30572,10.868855,91
SHAPE00659,46.305237,10.869128,92
SHAPE00659,46.30476,10.869534,93
SHAPE00659,46.304394,10.869911,94
SHAPE00659,46.304363,10.869945,95
SHAPE00659,46.30435,10.870045,96
SHAPE00659,46.304375,10.870134,97
SHAPE00659,46.304413,10.870156,98
SHAPE00659,46.304485,10.870179,99
SHAPE00659,46.304634,10.87011,100
SHAPE00659,46.30484,10.869987,101
SHAPE00659,46.30522,10.869779,102
SHAPE00659,46.30536,10.86973,103
SHAPE00659,46.305546,10.869665,104
SHAPE00659,46.30597,10.869627,105
SHAPE00659,46.30641,10.869596,106
SHAPE00659,46.30673,10.869569,107
SHAPE00659,46.307076,10.869576,108
SHAPE00659,46.30744,10.869665,109
SHAPE00659,46.307724,10.869743,110
SHAPE00659,46.308167,10.869791,111
SHAPE00659,46.308727,10.869833,112
SHAPE00659,46.309277,10.869875,113
SHAPE00659,46.309456,10.869864,114
SHAPE00659,46.30955,10.869819,115
SHAPE00659,46.309643,10.86974,116
SHAPE00659,46.30973,10.869617,117
SHAPE00659,46.309807,10.869442,118
SHAPE00659,46.309868,10.869198,119
SHAPE00659,46.30989,10.869043,120
SHAPE00659,46.309895,10.868849,121
SHAPE00659,46.309883,10.868397,122
SHAPE00659,46.309856,10.867922,123
SHAPE00659,46.30985,10.867672,124
SHAPE00659,46.309875,10.86749,125
SHAPE00659,46.309902,10.867327,126
SHAPE00659,46.30995,10.867188,127
SHAPE00659,46.310116,10.866793,128
SHAPE00659,46.310314,10.866055,129
SHAPE00659,46.310337,10.865951,130
SHAPE00659,46.310352,10.865812,131
SHAPE00659,46.310352,10.865243,132
SHAPE00659,46.31037,10.86509,133
SHAPE00659,46.310425,10.865036,134
SHAPE00659,46.31047,10.865017,135
SHAPE00659,46.31053,10.865047,136
SHAPE00659,46.31056,10.865089,137
SHAPE00659,46.310593,10.865189,138
SHAPE00659,46.310585,10.865288,139
SHAPE00659,46.310665,10.866538,140
SHAPE00659,46.31068,10.866919,141
SHAPE00659,46.3107,10.86743,142
SHAPE00659,46.310738,10.86771,143
SHAPE00659,46.3108,10.867947,144
SHAPE00659,46.31107,10.868608,145
SHAPE00659,46.311214,10.869021,146
SHAPE00659,46.311337,10.869493,147
SHAPE00659,46.311375,10.869888,148
SHAPE00659,46.311363,10.870287,149
SHAPE00659,46.31132,10.870836,150
SHAPE00659,46.3113,10.871244,151
SHAPE00659,46.311268,10.871436,152
SHAPE00659,46.311184,10.871631,153
SHAPE00659,46.311035,10.871758,154
SHAPE00659,46.31009,10.872154,155
SHAPE00659,46.309566,10.872474,156
SHAPE00659,46.309193,10.872793,157
SHAPE00659,46.308887,10.873003,158
SHAPE00659,46.30871,10.87313,159
SHAPE00659,46.308594,10.87323,160
SHAPE00659,46.308468,10.873347,161
SHAPE00659,46.308437,10.87341,162
SHAPE00659,46.30843,10.873516,163
SHAPE00659,46.308483,10.87357,164
SHAPE00659,46.308544,10.873584,165
SHAPE00659,46.30866,10.873569,166
SHAPE00659,46.30885,10.873499,167
SHAPE00659,46.309277,10.873339,168
SHAPE00659,46.309696,10.873233,169
SHAPE00659,46.310173,10.873147,170
SHAPE00659,46.31044,10.873177,171
SHAPE00659,46.311295,10.873353,172
SHAPE00659,46.31167,10.873375,173
SHAPE00659,46.31187,10.873407,174
SHAPE00659,46.312153,10.87352,175
SHAPE00659,46.31255,10.873669,176
SHAPE00659,46.312748,10.873713,177
SHAPE00659,46.31294,10.873712,178
SHAPE00659,46.313038,10.87367,179
SHAPE00659,46.31317,10.873573,180
SHAPE00659,46.313507,10.873136,181
SHAPE00659,46.313942,10.872472,182
SHAPE00659,46.314148,10.87212,183
SHAPE00659,46.314316,10.871758,184
SHAPE00659,46.314434,10.871453,185
SHAPE00659,46.31456,10.870911,186
SHAPE00659,46.31466,10.870394,187
SHAPE00659,46.31472,10.870162,188
SHAPE00659,46.314785,10.870008,189
SHAPE00659,46.314827,10.869928,190
SHAPE00659,46.31492,10.869824,191
SHAPE00659,46.31503,10.86978,192
SHAPE00659,46.31529,10.86979,193
SHAPE00659,46.315704,10.869774,194
SHAPE00659,46.31612,10.86973,195
SHAPE00659,46.316334,10.869644,196
SHAPE00659,46.316467,10.869565,197
SHAPE00659,46.31663,10.869418,198
SHAPE00659,46.316902,10.869111,199
SHAPE00659,46.317024,10.868992,200
SHAPE00659,46.31717,10.86881,201
SHAPE00659,46.317265,10.868681,202
SHAPE00659,46.317368,10.868453,203
SHAPE00659,46.31749,10.867916,204
SHAPE00659,46.317593,10.867727,205
SHAPE00659,46.317654,10.867715,206
SHAPE00659,46.31769,10.867646,207
SHAPE00659,46.31769,10.867646,208
SHAPE00659,46.317654,10.867715,209
SHAPE00659,46.31771,10.867753,210
SHAPE00659,46.31773,10.867806,211
SHAPE00659,46.317745,10.868056,212
SHAPE00659,46.317696,10.868546,213
SHAPE00659,46.317684,10.868985,214
SHAPE00659,46.317677,10.869203,215
SHAPE00659,46.317593,10.869737,216
SHAPE00659,46.317375,10.871237,217
SHAPE00659,46.317356,10.871408,218
SHAPE00659,46.31729,10.871603,219
SHAPE00659,46.31706,10.872113,220
SHAPE00659,46.31701,10.872252,221
SHAPE00659,46.316994,10.872411,222
SHAPE00659,46.31699,10.872623,223
SHAPE00659,46.317005,10.872967,224
SHAPE00659,46.31703,10.8735,225
SHAPE00659,46.317028,10.873763,226
SHAPE00659,46.31703,10.87392,227
SHAPE00659,46.317055,10.874085,228
SHAPE00659,46.317093,10.874131,229
SHAPE00659,46.317142,10.874163,230
SHAPE00659,46.31721,10.874159,231
SHAPE00659,46.31725,10.874084,232
SHAPE00659,46.317276,10.873922,233
SHAPE00659,46.317337,10.873583,234
SHAPE00659,46.317368,10.873384,235
SHAPE00659,46.317425,10.873181,236
SHAPE00659,46.317524,10.873057,237
SHAPE00659,46.317795,10.872891,238
SHAPE00659,46.31802,10.872747,239
SHAPE00659,46.318283,10.872426,240
SHAPE00659,46.318375,10.872309,241
SHAPE00659,46.318504,10.872217,242
SHAPE00659,46.318687,10.872131,243
SHAPE00659,46.318775,10.87211,244
SHAPE00659,46.318943,10.872071,245
SHAPE00659,46.3191,10.872014,246
SHAPE00659,46.31939,10.871834,247
SHAPE00659,46.31957,10.87176,248
SHAPE00659,46.31968,10.871754,249
SHAPE00659,46.319748,10.871769,250
SHAPE00659,46.31985,10.871857,251
SHAPE00659,46.31998,10.871997,252
SHAPE00659,46.320152,10.872144,253
SHAPE00659,46.32034,10.872216,254
SHAPE00659,46.32066,10.872237,255
SHAPE00659,46.320995,10.872261,256
SHAPE00659,46.320995,10.872261,257
SHAPE00659,46.321136,10.872272,258
SHAPE00659,46.321327,10.872288,259
SHAPE00659,46.321507,10.872287,260
SHAPE00659,46.32188,10.872148,261
SHAPE00659,46.321957,10.872123,262
SHAPE00659,46.322014,10.872173,263
SHAPE00659,46.322044,10.872282,264
SHAPE00659,46.322033,10.872391,265
SHAPE00659,46.32186,10.872843,266
SHAPE00659,46.32175,10.873107,267
SHAPE00659,46.321556,10.873437,268
SHAPE00659,46.321434,10.873503,269
SHAPE00659,46.32132,10.87353,270
SHAPE00659,46.32113,10.873541,271
SHAPE00659,46.320908,10.873572,272
SHAPE00659,46.32084,10.873635,273
SHAPE00659,46.320724,10.873745,274
SHAPE00659,46.32056,10.873877,275
SHAPE00659,46.32033,10.873993,276
SHAPE00659,46.31996,10.874152,277
SHAPE00659,46.31966,10.874274,278
SHAPE00659,46.319572,10.87434,279
SHAPE00659,46.31953,10.874422,280
SHAPE00659,46.31955,10.874521,281
SHAPE00659,46.31959,10.874576,282
SHAPE00659,46.319633,10.874606,283
SHAPE00659,46.319798,10.874546,284
SHAPE00659,46.320026,10.874484,285
SHAPE00659,46.320873,10.87438,286
SHAPE00659,46.321262,10.874352,287
SHAPE00659,46.32147,10.874396,288
SHAPE00659,46.321674,10.874486,289
SHAPE00659,46.32186,10.874627,290
SHAPE00659,46.322197,10.874866,291
SHAPE00659,46.32248,10.875067,292
SHAPE00659,46.3226,10.875152,293
SHAPE00659,46.322914,10.875357,294
SHAPE00659,46.322952,10.875375,295
SHAPE00659,46.322952,10.875375,296
SHAPE00659,46.323063,10.87543,297
SHAPE00659,46.32322,10.875479,298
SHAPE00659,46.32336,10.875513,299
SHAPE00659,46.32343,10.875524,300
SHAPE00659,46.32354,10.87554,301
SHAPE00659,46.32383,10.875567,302
SHAPE00659,46.323875,10.875574,303
SHAPE00659,46.323902,10.875572,304
SHAPE00659,46.32408,10.875537,305
SHAPE00659,46.324276,10.875462,306
SHAPE00659,46.32474,10.875257,307
SHAPE00659,46.32495,10.875169,308
SHAPE00659,46.325047,10.875129,309
SHAPE00659,46.325176,10.875059,310
SHAPE00659,46.32532,10.874965,311
SHAPE00659,46.325417,10.874906,312
SHAPE00659,46.32553,10.874827,313
SHAPE00659,46.325592,10.874782,314
SHAPE00659,46.325653,10.87464,315
SHAPE00659,46.32583,10.874408,316
SHAPE00659,46.325916,10.874202,317
SHAPE00659,46.325916,10.874202,318
SHAPE00659,46.325924,10.874184,319
SHAPE00659,46.326035,10.873917,320
SHAPE00659,46.326176,10.873613,321
SHAPE00659,46.326267,10.873423,322
SHAPE00659,46.326286,10.87339,323
SHAPE00659,46.326466,10.873237,324
SHAPE00659,46.32651,10.873171,325
SHAPE00659,46.326595,10.873082,326
SHAPE00659,46.326664,10.873002,327
SHAPE00659,46.326794,10.872858,328
SHAPE00659,46.327065,10.87255,329
SHAPE00659,46.32709,10.87251,330
SHAPE00659,46.32717,10.872422,331
SHAPE00659,46.327255,10.872328,332
SHAPE00659,46.32729,10.872286,333
SHAPE00659,46.327335,10.872232,334
SHAPE00659,46.327377,10.872186,335
SHAPE00659,46.327377,10.872186,336
SHAPE00659,46.327415,10.872146,337
SHAPE00659,46.32758,10.871964,338
SHAPE00659,46.327606,10.871933,339
SHAPE00659,46.327747,10.871802,340
SHAPE00659,46.327858,10.871758,341
SHAPE00659,46.32793,10.871763,342
SHAPE00659,46.327972,10.871811,343
SHAPE00659,46.32799,10.871833,344
SHAPE00659,46.328087,10.871922,345
SHAPE00659,46.328163,10.872039,346
SHAPE00659,46.328186,10.872212,347
SHAPE00659,46.328175,10.872402,348
SHAPE00659,46.32812,10.872595,349
SHAPE00659,46.327755,10.873435,350
SHAPE00659,46.327583,10.873861,351
SHAPE00659,46.32749,10.874246,352
SHAPE00659,46.327473,10.874674,353
SHAPE00659,46.327496,10.874989,354
SHAPE00659,46.327545,10.875239,355
SHAPE00659,46.32768,10.875649,356
SHAPE00659,46.3278,10.875961,357
SHAPE00659,46.327953,10.876271,358
SHAPE00659,46.328106,10.876496,359
SHAPE00659,46.32841,10.876784,360
SHAPE00659,46.32945,10.877563,361
SHAPE00659,46.329723,10.877782,362
SHAPE00659,46.329838,10.877874,363
SHAPE00659,46.33029,10.87822,364
SHAPE00659,46.330357,10.878267,365
SHAPE00659,46.330482,10.878366,366
SHAPE00659,46.330593,10.87847,367
SHAPE00659,46.33072,10.878627,368
SHAPE00659,46.330776,10.878714,369
SHAPE00659,46.330856,10.878845,370
SHAPE00659,46.33093,10.878987,371
SHAPE00659,46.330986,10.879128,372
SHAPE00659,46.331036,10.879297,373
SHAPE00659,46.33107,10.879433,374
SHAPE00659,46.331104,10.8796,375
SHAPE00659,46.33115,10.879886,376
SHAPE00659,46.331284,10.880775,377
SHAPE00659,46.331615,10.883007,378
SHAPE00659,46.33171,10.883667,379
SHAPE00659,46.331726,10.883782,380
SHAPE00659,46.331753,10.883963,381
SHAPE00659,46.331787,10.884173,382
SHAPE00659,46.33183,10.884369,383
SHAPE00659,46.332047,10.885326,384
SHAPE00659,46.332104,10.885522,385
SHAPE00659,46.332268,10.885958,386
SHAPE00659,46.3323,10.886044,387
SHAPE00659,46.332336,10.886139,388
SHAPE00659,46.333008,10.887889,389
SHAPE00659,46.333035,10.887956,390
SHAPE00659,46.333252,10.888469,391
SHAPE00659,46.333267,10.888502,392
SHAPE00659,46.333267,10.888502,393
SHAPE00659,46.333466,10.888989,394
SHAPE00659,46.333878,10.890039,395
SHAPE00659,46.334217,10.890736,396
SHAPE00659,46.334354,10.891025,397
SHAPE00659,46.33483,10.891792,398
SHAPE00659,46.336205,10.893718,399
SHAPE00659,46.33651,10.894157,400
SHAPE00659,46.33741,10.89543,401
SHAPE00659,46.33771,10.895855,402
SHAPE00659,46.338318,10.896714,403
SHAPE00659,46.338905,10.897578,404
SHAPE00659,46.339527,10.898598,405
SHAPE00659,46.33969,10.898923,406
SHAPE00659,46.33977,10.898886,407
SHAPE00659,46.339825,10.89888,408
SHAPE00659,46.340023,10.899099,409
SHAPE00659,46.34027,10.899453,410
SHAPE00659,46.340374,10.899565,411
SHAPE00659,46.340576,10.899765,412
SHAPE00659,46.340744,10.899937,413
SHAPE00659,46.341038,10.900162,414
SHAPE00659,46.341198,10.900276,415
SHAPE00659,46.341198,10.900276,416
SHAPE00659,46.341377,10.900404,417
SHAPE00659,46.342,10.900802,418
SHAPE00659,46.342865,10.901379,419
SHAPE00659,46.343063,10.901504,420
SHAPE00659,46.34313,10.901551,421
SHAPE00659,46.34351,10.901917,422
SHAPE00659,46.34377,10.902298,423
SHAPE00659,46.343803,10.902339,424
SHAPE00659,46.34395,10.902452,425
SHAPE00659,46.34408,10.902623,426
SHAPE00659,46.34416,10.902748,427
SHAPE00659,46.344254,10.902873,428
SHAPE00659,46.344276,10.902894,429
SHAPE00659,46.344547,10.903126,430
SHAPE00659,46.34475,10.903362,431
SHAPE00659,46.344784,10.903404,432
SHAPE00659,46.34487,10.903507,433
SHAPE00659,46.3451,10.903731,434
SHAPE00659,46.3451,10.903731,435
SHAPE00659,46.34516,10.903791,436
SHAPE00659,46.34523,10.90386,437
SHAPE00659,46.34545,10.904076,438
SHAPE00659,46.345673,10.904295,439
SHAPE00659,46.34587,10.904462,440
SHAPE00659,46.345924,10.904506,441
SHAPE00659,46.34606,10.904641,442
SHAPE00659,46.346214,10.904852,443
SHAPE00659,46.34654,10.905279,444
SHAPE00659,46.346874,10.905578,445
SHAPE00659,46.347317,10.905841,446
SHAPE00659,46.347633,10.905997,447
SHAPE00659,46.34785,10.906101,448
SHAPE00659,46.347958,10.906153,449
SHAPE00659,46.34837,10.906463,450
SHAPE00659,46.348667,10.906783,451
SHAPE00659,46.34883,10.907098,452
SHAPE00659,46.349075,10.907713,453
SHAPE00659,46.34929,10.908274,454
SHAPE00659,46.34939,10.90855,455
SHAPE00659,46.349518,10.908902,456
SHAPE00659,46.34956,10.909007,457
SHAPE00659,46.349594,10.909103,458
SHAPE00659,46.3497,10.909359,459
SHAPE00659,46.34977,10.90951,460
SHAPE00659,46.34979,10.909549,461
SHAPE00659,46.349815,10.909595,462
SHAPE00659,46.34989,10.909746,463
SHAPE00659,46.349957,10.909834,464
SHAPE00659,46.349957,10.909834,465
SHAPE00659,46.35003,10.909927,466
SHAPE00659,46.350105,10.910019,467
SHAPE00659,46.350166,10.910078,468
SHAPE00659,46.35018,10.910096,469
SHAPE00659,46.35026,10.910174,470
SHAPE00659,46.350395,10.910279,471
SHAPE00659,46.350586,10.910415,472
SHAPE00659,46.350628,10.91045,473
SHAPE00659,46.35079,10.910561,474
SHAPE00659,46.350933,10.910682,475
SHAPE00659,46.35097,10.910717,476
SHAPE00659,46.35101,10.910754,477
SHAPE00659,46.350986,10.910963,478
SHAPE00659,46.350983,10.911173,479
SHAPE00659,46.350983,10.911458,480
SHAPE00659,46.350983,10.91153,481
SHAPE00659,46.350983,10.912495,482
SHAPE00659,46.35105,10.912726,483
SHAPE00659,46.351105,10.912907,484
SHAPE00659,46.35126,10.913087,485
SHAPE00659,46.351505,10.913327,486
SHAPE00659,46.35163,10.913438,487
SHAPE00659,46.35168,10.913492,488
SHAPE00659,46.35174,10.913559,489
SHAPE00659,46.351814,10.913623,490
SHAPE00659,46.3519,10.913701,491
SHAPE00659,46.351955,10.913768,492
SHAPE00659,46.352016,10.913863,493
SHAPE00659,46.352043,10.913907,494
SHAPE00659,46.352085,10.913978,495
SHAPE00659,46.352318,10.914504,496
SHAPE00659,46.35238,10.914615,497
SHAPE00659,46.35254,10.914976,498
SHAPE00659,46.352734,10.914745,499
SHAPE00659,46.352734,10.914745,500
SHAPE00659,46.352764,10.914709,501
SHAPE00659,46.352894,10.914562,502
SHAPE00659,46.352917,10.914496,503
SHAPE00659,46.352943,10.91442,504
SHAPE00659,46.35292,10.914211,505
SHAPE00659,46.3529,10.914124,506
SHAPE00659,46.352848,10.914069,507
SHAPE00659,46.35278,10.914146,508
SHAPE00659,46.35238,10.914615,509
SHAPE00659,46.35254,10.914976,510
SHAPE00659,46.35259,10.915157,511
SHAPE00659,46.35263,10.915338,512
SHAPE00659,46.35273,10.915772,513
SHAPE00659,46.35279,10.916231,514
SHAPE00659,46.35283,10.916506,515
SHAPE00659,46.352837,10.916595,516
SHAPE00659,46.352962,10.916535,517
SHAPE00659,46.353207,10.916383,518
SHAPE00659,46.353302,10.916328,519
SHAPE00659,46.353355,10.916371,520
SHAPE00659,46.35344,10.91663,521
SHAPE00659,46.353508,10.916877,522
SHAPE00662,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00662,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00662,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00662,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00662,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00662,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00662,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00662,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00662,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00662,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00662,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00662,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00662,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00662,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00662,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00662,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00662,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00662,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00662,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00662,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00662,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00662,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00662,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00662,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00662,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00662,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00662,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00662,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00662,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00662,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00662,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00662,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00662,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00662,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00662,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00662,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00662,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00662,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00662,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00662,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00662,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00662,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00662,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00662,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00662,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00662,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00662,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00662,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00662,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00662,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00662,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00662,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00662,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00662,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00662,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00662,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00662,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00662,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00662,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00662,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00662,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00662,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00662,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00662,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00662,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00662,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00662,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00662,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00662,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00662,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00662,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00662,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00662,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00662,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00662,46.0639,11.242361,75
SHAPE00662,46.064,11.242763,76
SHAPE00662,46.064,11.242763,77
SHAPE00662,46.064064,11.243036,78
SHAPE00662,46.064228,11.24359,79
SHAPE00662,46.064312,11.244218,80
SHAPE00662,46.064346,11.24438,81
SHAPE00662,46.0643,11.244394,82
SHAPE00662,46.06425,11.244425,83
SHAPE00662,46.06423,11.244436,84
SHAPE00662,46.064194,11.244472,85
SHAPE00662,46.063663,11.245008,86
SHAPE00662,46.06362,11.245045,87
SHAPE00662,46.063576,11.244988,88
SHAPE00662,46.06355,11.244938,89
SHAPE00662,46.06346,11.244783,90
SHAPE00662,46.06329,11.244482,91
SHAPE00662,46.063248,11.244407,92
SHAPE00662,46.063248,11.244407,93
SHAPE00662,46.06329,11.244482,94
SHAPE00662,46.06346,11.244783,95
SHAPE00662,46.06355,11.244938,96
SHAPE00662,46.063576,11.244988,97
SHAPE00662,46.06362,11.245045,98
SHAPE00662,46.06376,11.245384,99
SHAPE00662,46.0639,11.245728,100
SHAPE00662,46.063965,11.246508,101
SHAPE00662,46.06409,11.247195,102
SHAPE00662,46.06419,11.247433,103
SHAPE00662,46.064266,11.247627,104
SHAPE00662,46.064312,11.247734,105
SHAPE00662,46.06445,11.248067,106
SHAPE00662,46.064587,11.248198,107
SHAPE00662,46.064728,11.248322,108
SHAPE00662,46.064793,11.248399,109
SHAPE00662,46.06495,11.248585,110
SHAPE00662,46.064995,11.248628,111
SHAPE00662,46.065052,11.248683,112
SHAPE00662,46.065083,11.248711,113
SHAPE00662,46.065083,11.248711,114
SHAPE00662,46.065144,11.248772,115
SHAPE00662,46.06522,11.248833,116
SHAPE00662,46.065254,11.248919,117
SHAPE00662,46.065235,11.248969,118
SHAPE00662,46.065228,11.249027,119
SHAPE00662,46.06524,11.249085,120
SHAPE00662,46.06526,11.249136,121
SHAPE00662,46.065296,11.249169,122
SHAPE00662,46.06534,11.24918,123
SHAPE00662,46.065487,11.24947,124
SHAPE00662,46.065506,11.249564,125
SHAPE00662,46.065544,11.249702,126
SHAPE00662,46.065624,11.250022,127
SHAPE00662,46.06573,11.250276,128
SHAPE00662,46.06611,11.251198,129
SHAPE00662,46.066174,11.251321,130
SHAPE00662,46.0663,11.25153,131
SHAPE00662,46.06632,11.251714,132
SHAPE00662,46.066303,11.251923,133
SHAPE00662,46.06623,11.252009,134
SHAPE00662,46.066063,11.252208,135
SHAPE00662,46.06602,11.252257,136
SHAPE00662,46.065758,11.252549,137
SHAPE00662,46.065712,11.252742,138
SHAPE00662,46.065735,11.252872,139
SHAPE00662,46.06579,11.253005,140
SHAPE00662,46.065834,11.253106,141
SHAPE00662,46.06591,11.25325,142
SHAPE00662,46.065994,11.253389,143
SHAPE00662,46.066456,11.254167,144
SHAPE00662,46.066574,11.254425,145
SHAPE00662,46.066624,11.254592,146
SHAPE00662,46.066666,11.254726,147
SHAPE00662,46.06666,11.255155,148
SHAPE00662,46.066727,11.255105,149
SHAPE00664,46.217117,11.327154,1
SHAPE00664,46.217155,11.327137,2
SHAPE00664,46.217175,11.327117,3
SHAPE00664,46.21732,11.326979,4
SHAPE00664,46.21733,11.326961,5
SHAPE00664,46.21744,11.326822,6
SHAPE00664,46.217567,11.326739,7
SHAPE00664,46.217632,11.326708,8
SHAPE00664,46.21817,11.326675,9
SHAPE00664,46.21817,11.326675,10
SHAPE00664,46.218624,11.326648,11
SHAPE00664,46.218857,11.32662,12
SHAPE00664,46.21953,11.32627,13
SHAPE00664,46.2196,11.326222,14
SHAPE00664,46.219635,11.326179,15
SHAPE00664,46.21966,11.326129,16
SHAPE00664,46.21967,11.326093,17
SHAPE00664,46.21965,11.326007,18
SHAPE00664,46.219616,11.325943,19
SHAPE00664,46.219563,11.32591,20
SHAPE00664,46.219353,11.325863,21
SHAPE00664,46.219296,11.32585,22
SHAPE00664,46.21914,11.325818,23
SHAPE00664,46.21914,11.325818,24
SHAPE00664,46.21908,11.325807,25
SHAPE00664,46.218918,11.325657,26
SHAPE00664,46.21878,11.325433,27
SHAPE00664,46.218594,11.32506,28
SHAPE00664,46.218372,11.324641,29
SHAPE00664,46.21814,11.324408,30
SHAPE00664,46.217926,11.324244,31
SHAPE00664,46.217846,11.324183,32
SHAPE00664,46.217796,11.324152,33
SHAPE00664,46.217728,11.324113,34
SHAPE00664,46.217598,11.324075,35
SHAPE00664,46.217384,11.324105,36
SHAPE00664,46.217384,11.324105,37
SHAPE00664,46.217133,11.324142,38
SHAPE00664,46.216686,11.324275,39
SHAPE00664,46.2165,11.324419,40
SHAPE00664,46.21622,11.325026,41
SHAPE00664,46.21605,11.325466,42
SHAPE00664,46.215958,11.325778,43
SHAPE00664,46.215927,11.326084,44
SHAPE00664,46.21591,11.326246,45
SHAPE00664,46.21586,11.326436,46
SHAPE00664,46.215755,11.326644,47
SHAPE00664,46.21567,11.326725,48
SHAPE00664,46.215435,11.326982,49
SHAPE00664,46.21535,11.327157,50
SHAPE00664,46.215286,11.327343,51
SHAPE00664,46.215267,11.327725,52
SHAPE00664,46.215256,11.328097,53
SHAPE00664,46.215256,11.328097,54
SHAPE00664,46.215252,11.328297,55
SHAPE00664,46.215214,11.328612,56
SHAPE00664,46.214943,11.329281,57
SHAPE00664,46.21483,11.329458,58
SHAPE00664,46.21473,11.329561,59
SHAPE00664,46.214573,11.329679,60
SHAPE00664,46.214535,11.329692,61
SHAPE00664,46.214375,11.329761,62
SHAPE00664,46.214203,11.329841,63
SHAPE00664,46.21409,11.329956,64
SHAPE00664,46.213688,11.330561,65
SHAPE00664,46.213543,11.330692,66
SHAPE00664,46.213436,11.330752,67
SHAPE00664,46.21334,11.330791,68
SHAPE00664,46.21319,11.330807,69
SHAPE00664,46.213,11.330787,70
SHAPE00664,46.212856,11.3307,71
SHAPE00664,46.212723,11.330571,72
SHAPE00664,46.212467,11.330174,73
SHAPE00664,46.21228,11.32994,74
SHAPE00664,46.21212,11.329815,75
SHAPE00664,46.211903,11.329735,76
SHAPE00664,46.211746,11.329714,77
SHAPE00664,46.211243,11.329814,78
SHAPE00664,46.211124,11.329805,79
SHAPE00664,46.211014,11.329762,80
SHAPE00664,46.210835,11.329569,81
SHAPE00664,46.21059,11.329302,82
SHAPE00664,46.21038,11.329144,83
SHAPE00664,46.210064,11.328858,84
SHAPE00664,46.209812,11.32868,85
SHAPE00664,46.20957,11.328596,86
SHAPE00664,46.209087,11.328488,87
SHAPE00664,46.208897,11.328464,88
SHAPE00664,46.208138,11.328444,89
SHAPE00664,46.20797,11.3284,90
SHAPE00664,46.207783,11.328291,91
SHAPE00664,46.20756,11.328079,92
SHAPE00664,46.20739,11.327813,93
SHAPE00664,46.20736,11.327714,94
SHAPE00664,46.207355,11.327591,95
SHAPE00664,46.207443,11.327487,96
SHAPE00664,46.207535,11.327477,97
SHAPE00664,46.207684,11.327655,98
SHAPE00664,46.20772,11.32768,99
SHAPE00664,46.20772,11.32768,100
SHAPE00664,46.207912,11.327805,101
SHAPE00664,46.20801,11.327854,102
SHAPE00664,46.208176,11.327875,103
SHAPE00664,46.208538,11.327826,104
SHAPE00664,46.208893,11.327759,105
SHAPE00664,46.209213,11.327764,106
SHAPE00664,46.210262,11.327807,107
SHAPE00664,46.210777,11.328,108
SHAPE00664,46.211132,11.32824,109
SHAPE00664,46.211304,11.328342,110
SHAPE00664,46.21149,11.328317,111
SHAPE00664,46.211765,11.328218,112
SHAPE00664,46.212044,11.328035,113
SHAPE00664,46.21224,11.32795,114
SHAPE00664,46.21244,11.327975,115
SHAPE00664,46.21269,11.328169,116
SHAPE00664,46.212883,11.328428,117
SHAPE00664,46.213123,11.328531,118
SHAPE00664,46.21333,11.328502,119
SHAPE00664,46.213512,11.328344,120
SHAPE00664,46.21364,11.328108,121
SHAPE00664,46.213688,11.327769,122
SHAPE00664,46.213646,11.327551,123
SHAPE00664,46.213516,11.327172,124
SHAPE00664,46.21347,11.326818,125
SHAPE00664,46.213512,11.326487,126
SHAPE00664,46.213688,11.326004,127
SHAPE00664,46.213856,11.325588,128
SHAPE00664,46.213898,11.325416,129
SHAPE00664,46.213913,11.325346,130
SHAPE00664,46.213936,11.325105,131
SHAPE00664,46.21399,11.324533,132
SHAPE00664,46.214024,11.324337,133
SHAPE00664,46.21416,11.323986,134
SHAPE00664,46.21427,11.323719,135
SHAPE00664,46.214317,11.323642,136
SHAPE00664,46.214317,11.323642,137
SHAPE00664,46.214466,11.3234,138
SHAPE00664,46.214546,11.323211,139
SHAPE00664,46.21458,11.322998,140
SHAPE00664,46.214645,11.322062,141
SHAPE00664,46.21477,11.321424,142
SHAPE00664,46.214783,11.321383,143
SHAPE00664,46.214783,11.321383,144
SHAPE00664,46.21481,11.321272,145
SHAPE00664,46.214836,11.321168,146
SHAPE00664,46.214844,11.32113,147
SHAPE00664,46.214947,11.320699,148
SHAPE00664,46.21509,11.320453,149
SHAPE00664,46.215267,11.3203,150
SHAPE00664,46.21542,11.320265,151
SHAPE00664,46.215824,11.320164,152
SHAPE00664,46.21615,11.320038,153
SHAPE00664,46.2168,11.319509,154
SHAPE00664,46.217087,11.319377,155
SHAPE00664,46.218315,11.318978,156
SHAPE00664,46.218567,11.318979,157
SHAPE00664,46.218884,11.319102,158
SHAPE00664,46.219154,11.319143,159
SHAPE00664,46.21954,11.318796,160
SHAPE00664,46.219723,11.318787,161
SHAPE00664,46.219845,11.318706,162
SHAPE00664,46.219925,11.318561,163
SHAPE00664,46.220028,11.318275,164
SHAPE00664,46.22012,11.318153,165
SHAPE00664,46.220207,11.318093,166
SHAPE00664,46.220276,11.318071,167
SHAPE00664,46.220516,11.318016,168
SHAPE00664,46.221462,11.317787,169
SHAPE00664,46.221462,11.317787,170
SHAPE00664,46.22178,11.317711,171
SHAPE00664,46.221947,11.317635,172
SHAPE00664,46.222057,11.317576,173
SHAPE00664,46.222134,11.317487,174
SHAPE00664,46.22224,11.317185,175
SHAPE00664,46.22233,11.316913,176
SHAPE00664,46.222435,11.316664,177
SHAPE00664,46.222836,11.316278,178
SHAPE00664,46.222866,11.316194,179
SHAPE00664,46.222942,11.315982,180
SHAPE00664,46.22296,11.315907,181
SHAPE00664,46.22327,11.31452,182
SHAPE00664,46.22369,11.313797,183
SHAPE00664,46.224136,11.31324,184
SHAPE00664,46.22415,11.313222,185
SHAPE00664,46.224213,11.313156,186
SHAPE00664,46.22429,11.313099,187
SHAPE00664,46.22434,11.313078,188
SHAPE00664,46.224392,11.313072,189
SHAPE00664,46.22466,11.313129,190
SHAPE00664,46.224922,11.313135,191
SHAPE00664,46.225597,11.313091,192
SHAPE00664,46.22605,11.313306,193
SHAPE00664,46.22612,11.31332,194
SHAPE00664,46.226185,11.313296,195
SHAPE00664,46.226215,11.313233,196
SHAPE00664,46.226246,11.313143,197
SHAPE00664,46.22625,11.313053,198
SHAPE00664,46.22625,11.312993,199
SHAPE00664,46.226006,11.313007,200
SHAPE00664,46.225544,11.31289,201
SHAPE00664,46.225285,11.312774,202
SHAPE00664,46.225136,11.312708,203
SHAPE00664,46.2247,11.312487,204
SHAPE00664,46.22455,11.312446,205
SHAPE00664,46.224083,11.312442,206
SHAPE00664,46.22406,11.31241,207
SHAPE00664,46.223892,11.312412,208
SHAPE00665,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00665,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00665,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00665,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00665,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00665,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00665,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00665,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE00665,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE00665,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE00665,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE00665,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE00665,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE00665,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE00665,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE00665,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE00665,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE00665,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE00665,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE00665,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE00665,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE00665,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE00665,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE00665,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE00665,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE00665,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE00665,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE00665,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE00665,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE00665,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE00665,46.05146,11.456435,31
SHAPE00665,46.051384,11.456004,32
SHAPE00665,46.051327,11.455635,33
SHAPE00665,46.051315,11.455283,34
SHAPE00665,46.05134,11.454964,35
SHAPE00665,46.051365,11.45482,36
SHAPE00665,46.051403,11.454661,37
SHAPE00665,46.051422,11.454598,38
SHAPE00665,46.051445,11.454529,39
SHAPE00665,46.05148,11.454526,40
SHAPE00665,46.05151,11.454513,41
SHAPE00665,46.051544,11.454488,42
SHAPE00665,46.05157,11.45445,43
SHAPE00665,46.05159,11.454407,44
SHAPE00665,46.051693,11.454141,45
SHAPE00665,46.051693,11.454141,46
SHAPE00665,46.051746,11.453999,47
SHAPE00665,46.051872,11.453676,48
SHAPE00665,46.05188,11.45363,49
SHAPE00665,46.05188,11.453583,50
SHAPE00665,46.05187,11.453538,51
SHAPE00665,46.051853,11.453478,52
SHAPE00665,46.05187,11.453442,53
SHAPE00665,46.052032,11.453039,54
SHAPE00665,46.052242,11.452507,55
SHAPE00665,46.052254,11.452478,56
SHAPE00665,46.05228,11.452414,57
SHAPE00665,46.05231,11.452334,58
SHAPE00665,46.052406,11.452063,59
SHAPE00665,46.052452,11.451918,60
SHAPE00665,46.052517,11.45169,61
SHAPE00665,46.052525,11.451653,62
SHAPE00665,46.05256,11.451561,63
SHAPE00665,46.0526,11.45147,64
SHAPE00665,46.052658,11.451413,65
SHAPE00665,46.052677,11.451411,66
SHAPE00665,46.05273,11.451385,67
SHAPE00665,46.052773,11.451332,68
SHAPE00665,46.0528,11.451261,69
SHAPE00665,46.052803,11.451195,70
SHAPE00665,46.052795,11.451129,71
SHAPE00665,46.052773,11.45107,72
SHAPE00665,46.05275,11.451032,73
SHAPE00665,46.052715,11.451004,74
SHAPE00665,46.05268,11.450989,75
SHAPE00665,46.052624,11.450992,76
SHAPE00665,46.05257,11.451026,77
SHAPE00665,46.052532,11.451087,78
SHAPE00665,46.052513,11.451149,79
SHAPE00665,46.05248,11.451191,80
SHAPE00665,46.052433,11.451248,81
SHAPE00665,46.05239,11.451285,82
SHAPE00665,46.052296,11.451354,83
SHAPE00665,46.052273,11.451351,84
SHAPE00665,46.05187,11.451461,85
SHAPE00665,46.051567,11.45144,86
SHAPE00665,46.05098,11.451394,87
SHAPE00665,46.050907,11.451374,88
SHAPE00665,46.050865,11.451364,89
SHAPE00665,46.050762,11.451285,90
SHAPE00665,46.050697,11.451209,91
SHAPE00665,46.050648,11.451116,92
SHAPE00665,46.05061,11.451014,93
SHAPE00665,46.050575,11.450907,94
SHAPE00665,46.05053,11.450728,95
SHAPE00665,46.050484,11.450452,96
SHAPE00665,46.050434,11.449939,97
SHAPE00665,46.050045,11.447287,98
SHAPE00665,46.05,11.446973,99
SHAPE00665,46.049774,11.445716,100
SHAPE00665,46.049683,11.445261,101
SHAPE00665,46.04934,11.443621,102
SHAPE00665,46.049202,11.442926,103
SHAPE00665,46.049183,11.442827,104
SHAPE00665,46.04917,11.442769,105
SHAPE00665,46.04902,11.442019,106
SHAPE00665,46.049004,11.441935,107
SHAPE00665,46.048904,11.441561,108
SHAPE00665,46.04873,11.441017,109
SHAPE00665,46.04823,11.439775,110
SHAPE00665,46.047985,11.439229,111
SHAPE00665,46.047665,11.438689,112
SHAPE00665,46.04754,11.438525,113
SHAPE00665,46.047405,11.438385,114
SHAPE00665,46.047348,11.438314,115
SHAPE00665,46.047127,11.438116,116
SHAPE00665,46.046844,11.437845,117
SHAPE00665,46.04674,11.437737,118
SHAPE00665,46.046623,11.437589,119
SHAPE00665,46.0465,11.437474,120
SHAPE00665,46.04629,11.437283,121
SHAPE00665,46.0462,11.43716,122
SHAPE00665,46.046124,11.437016,123
SHAPE00665,46.04606,11.436751,124
SHAPE00665,46.04604,11.436558,125
SHAPE00665,46.046036,11.436092,126
SHAPE00665,46.04603,11.435758,127
SHAPE00665,46.046005,11.435497,128
SHAPE00665,46.04602,11.435379,129
SHAPE00665,46.046135,11.434176,130
SHAPE00665,46.04643,11.431859,131
SHAPE00665,46.046574,11.430719,132
SHAPE00665,46.046635,11.429848,133
SHAPE00665,46.046642,11.429461,134
SHAPE00665,46.046642,11.429071,135
SHAPE00665,46.04663,11.428717,136
SHAPE00665,46.046608,11.428329,137
SHAPE00665,46.046467,11.427434,138
SHAPE00665,46.046413,11.426998,139
SHAPE00665,46.046364,11.426692,140
SHAPE00665,46.04631,11.426477,141
SHAPE00665,46.046234,11.426156,142
SHAPE00665,46.046223,11.426011,143
SHAPE00665,46.04624,11.425846,144
SHAPE00665,46.04632,11.425728,145
SHAPE00665,46.046406,11.425665,146
SHAPE00665,46.046513,11.425656,147
SHAPE00665,46.046597,11.425708,148
SHAPE00665,46.046677,11.425804,149
SHAPE00665,46.046757,11.425954,150
SHAPE00665,46.04678,11.42624,151
SHAPE00665,46.04679,11.426457,152
SHAPE00665,46.046814,11.426698,153
SHAPE00665,46.04698,11.426743,154
SHAPE00665,46.047092,11.426742,155
SHAPE00665,46.04722,11.426691,156
SHAPE00665,46.047318,11.426631,157
SHAPE00665,46.047417,11.426514,158
SHAPE00665,46.047726,11.42547,159
SHAPE00665,46.04788,11.425035,160
SHAPE00665,46.0485,11.423217,161
SHAPE00665,46.04861,11.422871,162
SHAPE00665,46.048923,11.421604,163
SHAPE00665,46.048958,11.421452,164
SHAPE00665,46.048958,11.421452,165
SHAPE00665,46.049175,11.420525,166
SHAPE00665,46.049297,11.419888,167
SHAPE00665,46.0494,11.419234,168
SHAPE00665,46.049496,11.41858,169
SHAPE00665,46.04966,11.417547,170
SHAPE00665,46.049778,11.416729,171
SHAPE00665,46.049828,11.416567,172
SHAPE00665,46.049892,11.416401,173
SHAPE00665,46.04998,11.416229,174
SHAPE00665,46.05018,11.416016,175
SHAPE00665,46.05037,11.415906,176
SHAPE00665,46.05086,11.415741,177
SHAPE00665,46.051186,11.415621,178
SHAPE00665,46.0513,11.415543,179
SHAPE00665,46.051395,11.41545,180
SHAPE00665,46.0515,11.415292,181
SHAPE00665,46.051826,11.414714,182
SHAPE00665,46.05198,11.414425,183
SHAPE00665,46.0521,11.414136,184
SHAPE00665,46.05225,11.413764,185
SHAPE00665,46.05236,11.413406,186
SHAPE00665,46.052456,11.413103,187
SHAPE00665,46.052536,11.412865,188
SHAPE00665,46.052555,11.412727,189
SHAPE00665,46.05256,11.412573,190
SHAPE00665,46.05253,11.412423,191
SHAPE00665,46.052486,11.41232,192
SHAPE00665,46.052425,11.41222,193
SHAPE00665,46.052376,11.412184,194
SHAPE00665,46.052284,11.412148,195
SHAPE00665,46.051647,11.411934,196
SHAPE00665,46.051445,11.411865,197
SHAPE00665,46.05112,11.411761,198
SHAPE00665,46.0505,11.411567,199
SHAPE00665,46.05033,11.411499,200
SHAPE00665,46.04988,11.411344,201
SHAPE00665,46.04979,11.411293,202
SHAPE00665,46.04968,11.411219,203
SHAPE00665,46.049652,11.411196,204
SHAPE00665,46.049652,11.411196,205
SHAPE00665,46.04943,11.411013,206
SHAPE00665,46.04938,11.410972,207
SHAPE00665,46.049053,11.410688,208
SHAPE00665,46.04896,11.410616,209
SHAPE00665,46.048897,11.410569,210
SHAPE00665,46.048824,11.41053,211
SHAPE00665,46.047794,11.410162,212
SHAPE00665,46.047558,11.410062,213
SHAPE00665,46.047523,11.410046,214
SHAPE00665,46.04747,11.410015,215
SHAPE00665,46.04726,11.409855,216
SHAPE00665,46.047047,11.40964,217
SHAPE00665,46.046818,11.409339,218
SHAPE00665,46.0468,11.409309,219
SHAPE00665,46.046482,11.408852,220
SHAPE00665,46.046436,11.40878,221
SHAPE00665,46.046303,11.408591,222
SHAPE00665,46.045998,11.408163,223
SHAPE00665,46.045856,11.407967,224
SHAPE00665,46.04572,11.407784,225
SHAPE00665,46.045643,11.407679,226
SHAPE00665,46.045574,11.407625,227
SHAPE00665,46.04555,11.407605,228
SHAPE00665,46.04521,11.407358,229
SHAPE00665,46.04486,11.407106,230
SHAPE00665,46.04484,11.407091,231
SHAPE00665,46.044777,11.407032,232
SHAPE00665,46.04469,11.406966,233
SHAPE00665,46.044632,11.406914,234
SHAPE00665,46.044632,11.406914,235
SHAPE00665,46.044357,11.406658,236
SHAPE00665,46.043964,11.406262,237
SHAPE00665,46.04372,11.406008,238
SHAPE00665,46.04366,11.405942,239
SHAPE00665,46.043056,11.405339,240
SHAPE00665,46.04276,11.404984,241
SHAPE00665,46.04259,11.40475,242
SHAPE00665,46.042347,11.404329,243
SHAPE00665,46.042007,11.403676,244
SHAPE00665,46.041664,11.403083,245
SHAPE00665,46.041473,11.402793,246
SHAPE00665,46.040897,11.402024,247
SHAPE00665,46.040573,11.40158,248
SHAPE00665,46.040222,11.401121,249
SHAPE00665,46.040016,11.400862,250
SHAPE00665,46.039555,11.400323,251
SHAPE00665,46.03901,11.399681,252
SHAPE00665,46.03883,11.399475,253
SHAPE00665,46.03862,11.399274,254
SHAPE00665,46.038498,11.399197,255
SHAPE00665,46.038372,11.399144,256
SHAPE00665,46.03821,11.399087,257
SHAPE00665,46.038136,11.39908,258
SHAPE00665,46.03802,11.399065,259
SHAPE00665,46.037895,11.399078,260
SHAPE00665,46.037777,11.399092,261
SHAPE00665,46.037716,11.399099,262
SHAPE00665,46.037636,11.399106,263
SHAPE00665,46.037617,11.39909,264
SHAPE00665,46.037594,11.399082,265
SHAPE00665,46.037506,11.398941,266
SHAPE00665,46.037422,11.398819,267
SHAPE00665,46.03736,11.398735,268
SHAPE00665,46.037212,11.39849,269
SHAPE00665,46.03717,11.398426,270
SHAPE00665,46.03717,11.398426,271
SHAPE00665,46.03709,11.3983,272
SHAPE00665,46.036785,11.39783,273
SHAPE00665,46.036533,11.397444,274
SHAPE00665,46.036415,11.397266,275
SHAPE00665,46.03631,11.397132,276
SHAPE00665,46.03612,11.396897,277
SHAPE00665,46.03572,11.396451,278
SHAPE00665,46.035183,11.395835,279
SHAPE00665,46.034866,11.395462,280
SHAPE00665,46.034527,11.395036,281
SHAPE00665,46.034374,11.394838,282
SHAPE00665,46.034237,11.394635,283
SHAPE00665,46.034184,11.394541,284
SHAPE00665,46.03411,11.394412,285
SHAPE00665,46.03407,11.394332,286
SHAPE00665,46.03407,11.394332,287
SHAPE00665,46.033997,11.394192,288
SHAPE00665,46.033794,11.393785,289
SHAPE00665,46.03369,11.393594,290
SHAPE00665,46.033623,11.393436,291
SHAPE00665,46.033607,11.393372,292
SHAPE00665,46.033604,11.393314,293
SHAPE00665,46.033573,11.393158,294
SHAPE00665,46.033516,11.392899,295
SHAPE00665,46.033474,11.392783,296
SHAPE00665,46.03344,11.392702,297
SHAPE00665,46.03309,11.39222,298
SHAPE00665,46.03294,11.39202,299
SHAPE00665,46.03281,11.39183,300
SHAPE00665,46.032772,11.391768,301
SHAPE00665,46.03265,11.391628,302
SHAPE00665,46.032528,11.391456,303
SHAPE00665,46.03222,11.390958,304
SHAPE00665,46.031624,11.390089,305
SHAPE00665,46.03161,11.390067,306
SHAPE00665,46.031223,11.389469,307
SHAPE00665,46.03089,11.388875,308
SHAPE00665,46.030582,11.388349,309
SHAPE00665,46.030582,11.388349,310
SHAPE00665,46.030567,11.388323,311
SHAPE00665,46.030376,11.387994,312
SHAPE00665,46.030243,11.387763,313
SHAPE00665,46.03018,11.387655,314
SHAPE00665,46.03008,11.387424,315
SHAPE00665,46.03006,11.38738,316
SHAPE00665,46.030033,11.387314,317
SHAPE00665,46.029926,11.387062,318
SHAPE00665,46.029827,11.386733,319
SHAPE00665,46.029785,11.386569,320
SHAPE00665,46.02972,11.386306,321
SHAPE00665,46.02951,11.385306,322
SHAPE00665,46.029484,11.384967,323
SHAPE00665,46.029457,11.384592,324
SHAPE00665,46.029396,11.383542,325
SHAPE00665,46.02938,11.382855,326
SHAPE00665,46.029373,11.382785,327
SHAPE00665,46.029373,11.382785,328
SHAPE00665,46.02929,11.38198,329
SHAPE00665,46.029255,11.381714,330
SHAPE00665,46.029213,11.381317,331
SHAPE00665,46.029167,11.380815,332
SHAPE00665,46.02916,11.380611,333
SHAPE00665,46.029156,11.379821,334
SHAPE00665,46.029175,11.379436,335
SHAPE00665,46.029217,11.379126,336
SHAPE00665,46.02935,11.37843,337
SHAPE00665,46.02941,11.37805,338
SHAPE00665,46.02943,11.37784,339
SHAPE00665,46.029423,11.377584,340
SHAPE00665,46.029396,11.377378,341
SHAPE00665,46.02936,11.377181,342
SHAPE00665,46.02931,11.376977,343
SHAPE00665,46.029236,11.376731,344
SHAPE00665,46.0291,11.376446,345
SHAPE00665,46.029026,11.376318,346
SHAPE00665,46.028934,11.376194,347
SHAPE00665,46.028687,11.375858,348
SHAPE00665,46.02843,11.375546,349
SHAPE00665,46.02804,11.37507,350
SHAPE00665,46.0279,11.374884,351
SHAPE00665,46.02776,11.374672,352
SHAPE00665,46.02768,11.374527,353
SHAPE00665,46.027584,11.374353,354
SHAPE00665,46.027473,11.37415,355
SHAPE00665,46.027424,11.374057,356
SHAPE00665,46.027424,11.374057,357
SHAPE00665,46.027275,11.373777,358
SHAPE00665,46.027145,11.373514,359
SHAPE00665,46.027103,11.373417,360
SHAPE00665,46.027027,11.373233,361
SHAPE00665,46.02691,11.372945,362
SHAPE00665,46.026684,11.372546,363
SHAPE00665,46.02632,11.372056,364
SHAPE00665,46.02629,11.37203,365
SHAPE00665,46.025757,11.371523,366
SHAPE00665,46.025673,11.371442,367
SHAPE00665,46.025658,11.371427,368
SHAPE00665,46.02531,11.371042,369
SHAPE00665,46.025177,11.370895,370
SHAPE00665,46.025055,11.370721,371
SHAPE00665,46.024998,11.370642,372
SHAPE00665,46.02477,11.370317,373
SHAPE00665,46.024464,11.369869,374
SHAPE00665,46.024326,11.369667,375
SHAPE00665,46.024208,11.369493,376
SHAPE00665,46.024017,11.369233,377
SHAPE00665,46.023983,11.369188,378
SHAPE00665,46.023884,11.369067,379
SHAPE00665,46.023655,11.368785,380
SHAPE00665,46.02358,11.368702,381
SHAPE00665,46.02353,11.368641,382
SHAPE00665,46.023445,11.368473,383
SHAPE00665,46.023357,11.3683,384
SHAPE00665,46.023293,11.368173,385
SHAPE00665,46.02311,11.367844,386
SHAPE00665,46.023056,11.367744,387
SHAPE00665,46.02294,11.367586,388
SHAPE00665,46.02291,11.367541,389
SHAPE00665,46.02282,11.367387,390
SHAPE00665,46.022747,11.367248,391
SHAPE00665,46.02271,11.367166,392
SHAPE00665,46.02259,11.366898,393
SHAPE00665,46.022392,11.366481,394
SHAPE00665,46.02238,11.366456,395
SHAPE00665,46.02225,11.366133,396
SHAPE00665,46.02223,11.366076,397
SHAPE00665,46.02223,11.366076,398
SHAPE00665,46.022175,11.365941,399
SHAPE00665,46.02203,11.36557,400
SHAPE00665,46.021824,11.365024,401
SHAPE00665,46.021797,11.364961,402
SHAPE00665,46.02172,11.364798,403
SHAPE00665,46.021545,11.36444,404
SHAPE00665,46.021427,11.364206,405
SHAPE00665,46.021362,11.364081,406
SHAPE00665,46.02121,11.363774,407
SHAPE00665,46.021194,11.36375,408
SHAPE00665,46.021065,11.363479,409
SHAPE00665,46.021034,11.363416,410
SHAPE00665,46.02082,11.362857,411
SHAPE00665,46.02074,11.362637,412
SHAPE00665,46.02069,11.36251,413
SHAPE00665,46.020653,11.362387,414
SHAPE00665,46.020557,11.362231,415
SHAPE00665,46.020477,11.362062,416
SHAPE00665,46.02044,11.361959,417
SHAPE00665,46.02042,11.361881,418
SHAPE00665,46.020412,11.361854,419
SHAPE00665,46.020405,11.361828,420
SHAPE00665,46.020386,11.361751,421
SHAPE00665,46.020363,11.361615,422
SHAPE00665,46.02028,11.361147,423
SHAPE00665,46.020233,11.360865,424
SHAPE00665,46.020138,11.360295,425
SHAPE00665,46.020077,11.359929,426
SHAPE00665,46.020046,11.359764,427
SHAPE00665,46.02,11.359602,428
SHAPE00665,46.019886,11.359255,429
SHAPE00665,46.019726,11.358845,430
SHAPE00665,46.01955,11.358371,431
SHAPE00665,46.01953,11.358297,432
SHAPE00665,46.01952,11.358249,433
SHAPE00665,46.01949,11.358118,434
SHAPE00665,46.01946,11.357962,435
SHAPE00665,46.01946,11.357765,436
SHAPE00665,46.019512,11.357412,437
SHAPE00665,46.01954,11.357244,438
SHAPE00665,46.019554,11.357106,439
SHAPE00665,46.019573,11.356821,440
SHAPE00665,46.019577,11.356748,441
SHAPE00665,46.01958,11.356675,442
SHAPE00665,46.01958,11.356675,443
SHAPE00665,46.019585,11.356626,444
SHAPE00665,46.019573,11.356496,445
SHAPE00665,46.019543,11.356383,446
SHAPE00665,46.019493,11.356245,447
SHAPE00665,46.019394,11.356013,448
SHAPE00665,46.019295,11.355811,449
SHAPE00665,46.019115,11.355438,450
SHAPE00665,46.019047,11.355311,451
SHAPE00665,46.01899,11.355178,452
SHAPE00665,46.018948,11.355076,453
SHAPE00665,46.018906,11.354918,454
SHAPE00665,46.018845,11.354547,455
SHAPE00665,46.018814,11.354338,456
SHAPE00665,46.018787,11.354174,457
SHAPE00665,46.018772,11.354005,458
SHAPE00665,46.018772,11.353888,459
SHAPE00665,46.018776,11.353791,460
SHAPE00665,46.018784,11.353685,461
SHAPE00665,46.01881,11.353386,462
SHAPE00665,46.01882,11.353198,463
SHAPE00665,46.018833,11.353075,464
SHAPE00665,46.018833,11.353075,465
SHAPE00665,46.018833,11.353062,466
SHAPE00665,46.018833,11.352956,467
SHAPE00665,46.018826,11.352849,468
SHAPE00665,46.018814,11.352758,469
SHAPE00665,46.018787,11.35263,470
SHAPE00665,46.018574,11.351924,471
SHAPE00665,46.018517,11.351733,472
SHAPE00665,46.018475,11.351563,473
SHAPE00665,46.018425,11.351298,474
SHAPE00665,46.01839,11.351063,475
SHAPE00665,46.0183,11.350171,476
SHAPE00665,46.018284,11.349927,477
SHAPE00665,46.018272,11.349778,478
SHAPE00665,46.018265,11.349466,479
SHAPE00665,46.018265,11.349147,480
SHAPE00665,46.018322,11.347916,481
SHAPE00665,46.01833,11.347643,482
SHAPE00665,46.018364,11.347178,483
SHAPE00665,46.018364,11.347015,484
SHAPE00665,46.018337,11.346849,485
SHAPE00665,46.018288,11.346692,486
SHAPE00665,46.018105,11.346165,487
SHAPE00665,46.01804,11.345983,488
SHAPE00665,46.017963,11.345662,489
SHAPE00665,46.01796,11.345414,490
SHAPE00665,46.018017,11.344671,491
SHAPE00665,46.01802,11.344449,492
SHAPE00665,46.01803,11.344056,493
SHAPE00665,46.018,11.34346,494
SHAPE00665,46.017952,11.343082,495
SHAPE00665,46.017857,11.342656,496
SHAPE00665,46.01781,11.342391,497
SHAPE00665,46.017715,11.342039,498
SHAPE00665,46.017647,11.341818,499
SHAPE00665,46.017647,11.341818,500
SHAPE00665,46.017612,11.341715,501
SHAPE00665,46.017414,11.341049,502
SHAPE00665,46.01724,11.340461,503
SHAPE00665,46.017033,11.339886,504
SHAPE00665,46.016815,11.339196,505
SHAPE00665,46.016464,11.338096,506
SHAPE00665,46.01636,11.337658,507
SHAPE00665,46.01629,11.33736,508
SHAPE00665,46.016247,11.336968,509
SHAPE00665,46.016247,11.336407,510
SHAPE00665,46.016346,11.333707,511
SHAPE00665,46.01642,11.331871,512
SHAPE00665,46.016453,11.330887,513
SHAPE00665,46.01648,11.330918,514
SHAPE00665,46.01648,11.330918,515
SHAPE00665,46.016453,11.330887,516
SHAPE00665,46.01647,11.330449,517
SHAPE00665,46.01646,11.330176,518
SHAPE00665,46.01643,11.329911,519
SHAPE00665,46.01633,11.329535,520
SHAPE00665,46.016254,11.329332,521
SHAPE00665,46.0161,11.32908,522
SHAPE00665,46.015476,11.328189,523
SHAPE00665,46.015316,11.327979,524
SHAPE00665,46.0152,11.327834,525
SHAPE00665,46.014656,11.327113,526
SHAPE00665,46.01304,11.324908,527
SHAPE00665,46.013023,11.324874,528
SHAPE00665,46.010952,11.322362,529
SHAPE00665,46.01071,11.32206,530
SHAPE00665,46.01034,11.321625,531
SHAPE00665,46.01001,11.321102,532
SHAPE00665,46.009785,11.320567,533
SHAPE00665,46.00951,11.319877,534
SHAPE00665,46.009415,11.319593,535
SHAPE00665,46.009308,11.319194,536
SHAPE00665,46.00922,11.318686,537
SHAPE00665,46.009106,11.317864,538
SHAPE00665,46.009064,11.317547,539
SHAPE00665,46.00896,11.31673,540
SHAPE00665,46.008896,11.316254,541
SHAPE00665,46.008896,11.316254,542
SHAPE00665,46.00888,11.316139,543
SHAPE00665,46.008858,11.315965,544
SHAPE00665,46.00884,11.315803,545
SHAPE00665,46.00876,11.315236,546
SHAPE00665,46.008633,11.314279,547
SHAPE00665,46.008602,11.313988,548
SHAPE00665,46.00857,11.31381,549
SHAPE00665,46.008514,11.313406,550
SHAPE00665,46.008488,11.313205,551
SHAPE00665,46.008434,11.312815,552
SHAPE00665,46.008396,11.312546,553
SHAPE00665,46.008472,11.31248,554
SHAPE00665,46.008556,11.312305,555
SHAPE00665,46.008656,11.311992,556
SHAPE00665,46.008728,11.311574,557
SHAPE00665,46.008804,11.311039,558
SHAPE00665,46.00887,11.310261,559
SHAPE00665,46.00899,11.309521,560
SHAPE00665,46.009003,11.309446,561
SHAPE00665,46.00903,11.309472,562
SHAPE00665,46.00906,11.309484,563
SHAPE00665,46.009083,11.309484,564
SHAPE00665,46.0091,11.309475,565
SHAPE00665,46.00912,11.30946,566
SHAPE00665,46.009144,11.30943,567
SHAPE00665,46.009155,11.309392,568
SHAPE00665,46.00916,11.30935,569
SHAPE00665,46.009155,11.309309,570
SHAPE00665,46.00914,11.30927,571
SHAPE00665,46.009113,11.30924,572
SHAPE00665,46.009087,11.309224,573
SHAPE00665,46.00911,11.309041,574
SHAPE00665,46.009167,11.308647,575
SHAPE00665,46.009167,11.308647,576
SHAPE00665,46.00925,11.308042,577
SHAPE00665,46.009518,11.306782,578
SHAPE00665,46.009678,11.305577,579
SHAPE00665,46.009064,11.305481,580
SHAPE00665,46.008545,11.30539,581
SHAPE00665,46.008427,11.305369,582
SHAPE00665,46.007782,11.305257,583
SHAPE00665,46.007736,11.305248,584
SHAPE00665,46.00749,11.305205,585
SHAPE00665,46.00719,11.305154,586
SHAPE00665,46.00672,11.305071,587
SHAPE00665,46.00661,11.30501,588
SHAPE00665,46.006542,11.304935,589
SHAPE00665,46.006523,11.3049,590
SHAPE00665,46.00649,11.304793,591
SHAPE00665,46.006363,11.304337,592
SHAPE00665,46.00634,11.304275,593
SHAPE00665,46.006298,11.304252,594
SHAPE00665,46.00626,11.304255,595
SHAPE00665,46.006226,11.304274,596
SHAPE00665,46.00617,11.304373,597
SHAPE00665,46.0061,11.304959,598
SHAPE00665,46.006092,11.305032,599
SHAPE00665,46.006092,11.305032,600
SHAPE00665,46.006046,11.305391,601
SHAPE00665,46.00604,11.305582,602
SHAPE00665,46.006104,11.305674,603
SHAPE00665,46.006153,11.305701,604
SHAPE00665,46.00622,11.305716,605
SHAPE00665,46.006245,11.305683,606
SHAPE00665,46.006313,11.305552,607
SHAPE00665,46.006504,11.305158,608
SHAPE00665,46.006546,11.305115,609
SHAPE00665,46.006596,11.305084,610
SHAPE00665,46.00672,11.305071,611
SHAPE00665,46.00719,11.305154,612
SHAPE00665,46.00749,11.305205,613
SHAPE00665,46.007736,11.305248,614
SHAPE00665,46.007782,11.305257,615
SHAPE00665,46.008427,11.305369,616
SHAPE00665,46.00863,11.303236,617
SHAPE00665,46.0087,11.302657,618
SHAPE00665,46.008724,11.302495,619
SHAPE00665,46.00875,11.302382,620
SHAPE00665,46.00877,11.302279,621
SHAPE00665,46.008854,11.301881,622
SHAPE00665,46.009014,11.301382,623
SHAPE00665,46.0092,11.300888,624
SHAPE00665,46.00952,11.30022,625
SHAPE00665,46.010017,11.299169,626
SHAPE00665,46.010036,11.299128,627
SHAPE00666,46.009167,11.308647,1
SHAPE00666,46.00925,11.308042,2
SHAPE00666,46.009518,11.306782,3
SHAPE00666,46.009678,11.305577,4
SHAPE00666,46.009064,11.305481,5
SHAPE00666,46.008545,11.30539,6
SHAPE00666,46.008427,11.305369,7
SHAPE00666,46.00863,11.303236,8
SHAPE00666,46.0087,11.302657,9
SHAPE00666,46.008724,11.302495,10
SHAPE00666,46.00875,11.302382,11
SHAPE00666,46.00877,11.302279,12
SHAPE00666,46.008854,11.301881,13
SHAPE00666,46.009014,11.301382,14
SHAPE00666,46.0092,11.300888,15
SHAPE00666,46.00952,11.30022,16
SHAPE00666,46.010017,11.299169,17
SHAPE00666,46.010036,11.299128,18
SHAPE00666,46.010036,11.299128,19
SHAPE00666,46.010094,11.299009,20
SHAPE00666,46.010178,11.29884,21
SHAPE00666,46.010258,11.298681,22
SHAPE00666,46.01018,11.29859,23
SHAPE00666,46.010117,11.298529,24
SHAPE00666,46.010067,11.298506,25
SHAPE00666,46.00996,11.298461,26
SHAPE00666,46.00979,11.298415,27
SHAPE00666,46.009644,11.298376,28
SHAPE00666,46.00954,11.29835,29
SHAPE00666,46.009434,11.298305,30
SHAPE00666,46.00929,11.298182,31
SHAPE00666,46.00923,11.298117,32
SHAPE00666,46.009167,11.298028,33
SHAPE00666,46.009106,11.29791,34
SHAPE00666,46.00905,11.29777,35
SHAPE00666,46.008984,11.297526,36
SHAPE00666,46.008858,11.297039,37
SHAPE00666,46.008713,11.29647,38
SHAPE00666,46.008602,11.296042,39
SHAPE00666,46.008533,11.295786,40
SHAPE00666,46.00851,11.295687,41
SHAPE00666,46.008404,11.295291,42
SHAPE00666,46.008385,11.295216,43
SHAPE00666,46.008232,11.294785,44
SHAPE00666,46.00797,11.294084,45
SHAPE00666,46.00781,11.293709,46
SHAPE00666,46.00759,11.2933,47
SHAPE00666,46.00753,11.293198,48
SHAPE00666,46.007504,11.293109,49
SHAPE00666,46.007538,11.29308,50
SHAPE00666,46.007565,11.293039,51
SHAPE00666,46.00758,11.29299,52
SHAPE00666,46.007587,11.292926,53
SHAPE00666,46.00758,11.292863,54
SHAPE00666,46.00756,11.292805,55
SHAPE00666,46.00753,11.29276,56
SHAPE00666,46.007484,11.292728,57
SHAPE00666,46.00743,11.292724,58
SHAPE00666,46.007385,11.292745,59
SHAPE00666,46.007343,11.292789,60
SHAPE00666,46.007317,11.292852,61
SHAPE00666,46.007263,11.292832,62
SHAPE00666,46.007187,11.292798,63
SHAPE00666,46.007072,11.292672,64
SHAPE00666,46.006786,11.292326,65
SHAPE00666,46.006474,11.291946,66
SHAPE00666,46.006474,11.291946,67
SHAPE00666,46.006344,11.291786,68
SHAPE00666,46.00616,11.291563,69
SHAPE00666,46.006145,11.291546,70
SHAPE00666,46.00609,11.29148,71
SHAPE00666,46.006012,11.291392,72
SHAPE00666,46.00564,11.290951,73
SHAPE00666,46.00541,11.290677,74
SHAPE00666,46.005135,11.290351,75
SHAPE00666,46.004795,11.289952,76
SHAPE00666,46.00454,11.289649,77
SHAPE00666,46.004143,11.289183,78
SHAPE00666,46.00413,11.289166,79
SHAPE00666,46.004017,11.289032,80
SHAPE00666,46.003925,11.288927,81
SHAPE00666,46.00371,11.288656,82
SHAPE00666,46.00296,11.287669,83
SHAPE00666,46.002922,11.287555,84
SHAPE00666,46.002907,11.287427,85
SHAPE00666,46.002888,11.287141,86
SHAPE00666,46.002865,11.286884,87
SHAPE00666,46.00285,11.286596,88
SHAPE00666,46.002842,11.286473,89
SHAPE00666,46.002815,11.286352,90
SHAPE00666,46.00279,11.286308,91
SHAPE00666,46.002754,11.286272,92
SHAPE00666,46.002617,11.286176,93
SHAPE00666,46.002518,11.286077,94
SHAPE00666,46.002518,11.286075,95
SHAPE00666,46.002476,11.286016,96
SHAPE00666,46.002453,11.285959,97
SHAPE00666,46.002426,11.285845,98
SHAPE00666,46.002415,11.285745,99
SHAPE00666,46.00242,11.285563,100
SHAPE00666,46.002438,11.28519,101
SHAPE00666,46.002407,11.285339,102
SHAPE00666,46.00236,11.28545,103
SHAPE00666,46.002323,11.28551,104
SHAPE00666,46.00225,11.285568,105
SHAPE00666,46.00217,11.285557,106
SHAPE00666,46.00211,11.285511,107
SHAPE00666,46.00208,11.28549,108
SHAPE00666,46.001797,11.285274,109
SHAPE00666,46.00161,11.285049,110
SHAPE00666,46.001484,11.284866,111
SHAPE00666,46.001297,11.284621,112
SHAPE00666,46.001194,11.284498,113
SHAPE00666,46.001007,11.284303,114
SHAPE00666,46.000603,11.283899,115
SHAPE00666,46.000328,11.283512,116
SHAPE00666,46.000256,11.283389,117
SHAPE00666,45.999893,11.282653,118
SHAPE00666,45.999485,11.281779,119
SHAPE00666,45.99918,11.281123,120
SHAPE00666,45.99886,11.28057,121
SHAPE00666,45.998764,11.280449,122
SHAPE00666,45.998554,11.28014,123
SHAPE00666,45.998436,11.279975,124
SHAPE00666,45.997944,11.279277,125
SHAPE00666,45.997944,11.279277,126
SHAPE00666,45.997917,11.27924,127
SHAPE00666,45.9977,11.278936,128
SHAPE00666,45.997433,11.27856,129
SHAPE00666,45.997044,11.277923,130
SHAPE00666,45.99681,11.277397,131
SHAPE00666,45.99622,11.275837,132
SHAPE00666,45.995853,11.274804,133
SHAPE00666,45.99561,11.274085,134
SHAPE00666,45.99548,11.27369,135
SHAPE00666,45.995422,11.273523,136
SHAPE00666,45.995186,11.272811,137
SHAPE00666,45.9951,11.272292,138
SHAPE00666,45.995075,11.271995,139
SHAPE00666,45.99499,11.271868,140
SHAPE00666,45.994904,11.271756,141
SHAPE00666,45.99478,11.271641,142
SHAPE00666,45.9947,11.271383,143
SHAPE00666,45.99461,11.271109,144
SHAPE00666,45.99458,11.27101,145
SHAPE00666,45.9945,11.27076,146
SHAPE00666,45.9945,11.27076,147
SHAPE00666,45.994446,11.270597,148
SHAPE00666,45.99375,11.268602,149
SHAPE00666,45.99371,11.268488,150
SHAPE00666,45.99369,11.268425,151
SHAPE00666,45.99316,11.266951,152
SHAPE00666,45.993114,11.266825,153
SHAPE00666,45.993107,11.266797,154
SHAPE00666,45.993046,11.266604,155
SHAPE00666,45.993027,11.266546,156
SHAPE00666,45.993053,11.26645,157
SHAPE00666,45.993088,11.266199,158
SHAPE00666,45.993122,11.265944,159
SHAPE00666,45.993134,11.265665,160
SHAPE00666,45.99315,11.265231,161
SHAPE00666,45.993153,11.265129,162
SHAPE00666,45.992985,11.263557,163
SHAPE00666,45.99297,11.263433,164
SHAPE00666,45.99296,11.263345,165
SHAPE00666,45.99293,11.263122,166
SHAPE00666,45.992928,11.262954,167
SHAPE00666,45.992924,11.26286,168
SHAPE00666,45.992973,11.262866,169
SHAPE00666,45.9929,11.262603,170
SHAPE00666,45.992863,11.262457,171
SHAPE00666,45.992783,11.262142,172
SHAPE00666,45.992634,11.261544,173
SHAPE00666,45.992603,11.261423,174
SHAPE00666,45.992573,11.261316,175
SHAPE00666,45.99267,11.261222,176
SHAPE00666,45.99272,11.261195,177
SHAPE00666,45.992836,11.261101,178
SHAPE00666,45.993103,11.260895,179
SHAPE00666,45.993195,11.260824,180
SHAPE00666,45.993343,11.260721,181
SHAPE00666,45.9934,11.260669,182
SHAPE00666,45.993504,11.260574,183
SHAPE00666,45.993504,11.260574,184
SHAPE00666,45.99361,11.260479,185
SHAPE00666,45.993683,11.260357,186
SHAPE00666,45.993706,11.260317,187
SHAPE00666,45.993736,11.260211,188
SHAPE00666,45.99384,11.259866,189
SHAPE00666,45.993862,11.259769,190
SHAPE00666,45.993927,11.259472,191
SHAPE00666,45.99395,11.259359,192
SHAPE00666,45.994072,11.258798,193
SHAPE00666,45.994095,11.258695,194
SHAPE00666,45.994133,11.258514,195
SHAPE00666,45.994186,11.258274,196
SHAPE00666,45.994244,11.258009,197
SHAPE00666,45.994297,11.25782,198
SHAPE00666,45.994312,11.257753,199
SHAPE00666,45.994396,11.257498,200
SHAPE00666,45.994476,11.257352,201
SHAPE00666,45.994606,11.257144,202
SHAPE00666,45.994637,11.257113,203
SHAPE00666,45.99485,11.256891,204
SHAPE00666,45.995316,11.256472,205
SHAPE00666,45.99535,11.256547,206
SHAPE00666,45.99535,11.256547,207
SHAPE00666,45.995358,11.256561,208
SHAPE00666,45.996033,11.257758,209
SHAPE00666,45.995995,11.257595,210
SHAPE00666,45.995888,11.257104,211
SHAPE00666,45.995834,11.25685,212
SHAPE00666,45.99582,11.256608,213
SHAPE00666,45.99587,11.256376,214
SHAPE00666,45.995914,11.256301,215
SHAPE00666,45.995956,11.256259,216
SHAPE00666,45.995987,11.256205,217
SHAPE00666,45.996006,11.25614,218
SHAPE00666,45.996006,11.25607,219
SHAPE00666,45.995987,11.25598,220
SHAPE00666,45.995956,11.255918,221
SHAPE00666,45.99594,11.255682,222
SHAPE00666,45.99596,11.255459,223
SHAPE00666,45.996033,11.255196,224
SHAPE00666,45.996124,11.254968,225
SHAPE00666,45.996212,11.254751,226
SHAPE00666,45.996334,11.254443,227
SHAPE00666,45.996914,11.252951,228
SHAPE00666,45.997105,11.25246,229
SHAPE00666,45.997784,11.25073,230
SHAPE00666,45.99782,11.250643,231
SHAPE00666,45.998013,11.250153,232
SHAPE00666,45.998035,11.250093,233
SHAPE00666,45.998135,11.249834,234
SHAPE00666,45.998707,11.248367,235
SHAPE00666,45.999084,11.247678,236
SHAPE00666,45.999207,11.247523,237
SHAPE00666,45.999332,11.247362,238
SHAPE00666,45.9995,11.247183,239
SHAPE00666,45.99964,11.247055,240
SHAPE00666,45.99985,11.246886,241
SHAPE00666,46.00006,11.246719,242
SHAPE00666,46.000504,11.246505,243
SHAPE00666,46.000576,11.246555,244
SHAPE00666,46.00066,11.246535,245
SHAPE00666,46.000717,11.246452,246
SHAPE00666,46.000732,11.246335,247
SHAPE00666,46.000916,11.246149,248
SHAPE00666,46.000996,11.246091,249
SHAPE00666,46.001453,11.245761,250
SHAPE00666,46.001453,11.245761,251
SHAPE00666,46.001694,11.245588,252
SHAPE00666,46.001724,11.245567,253
SHAPE00666,46.002205,11.245242,254
SHAPE00666,46.002274,11.245194,255
SHAPE00666,46.00229,11.245186,256
SHAPE00666,46.00252,11.24502,257
SHAPE00666,46.002663,11.24492,258
SHAPE00666,46.002728,11.244872,259
SHAPE00666,46.003017,11.244644,260
SHAPE00666,46.00311,11.244555,261
SHAPE00666,46.003185,11.244452,262
SHAPE00666,46.003372,11.244209,263
SHAPE00666,46.003437,11.244126,264
SHAPE00666,46.003582,11.243946,265
SHAPE00666,46.003872,11.243532,266
SHAPE00666,46.003967,11.243391,267
SHAPE00666,46.003967,11.243391,268
SHAPE00666,46.004147,11.243133,269
SHAPE00666,46.004272,11.242965,270
SHAPE00666,46.00433,11.242879,271
SHAPE00666,46.004364,11.242841,272
SHAPE00666,46.00454,11.242605,273
SHAPE00666,46.004562,11.242579,274
SHAPE00666,46.004967,11.242153,275
SHAPE00666,46.005016,11.242172,276
SHAPE00666,46.005062,11.242152,277
SHAPE00666,46.0051,11.242095,278
SHAPE00666,46.005108,11.242041,279
SHAPE00666,46.005383,11.241797,280
SHAPE00666,46.005535,11.241706,281
SHAPE00666,46.006252,11.241266,282
SHAPE00666,46.00642,11.241141,283
SHAPE00666,46.00642,11.241141,284
SHAPE00666,46.006573,11.241025,285
SHAPE00666,46.00667,11.240942,286
SHAPE00666,46.007046,11.240614,287
SHAPE00666,46.0072,11.240459,288
SHAPE00666,46.007328,11.240264,289
SHAPE00666,46.00741,11.239985,290
SHAPE00666,46.007553,11.239439,291
SHAPE00666,46.007687,11.2391,292
SHAPE00666,46.007847,11.238823,293
SHAPE00666,46.008507,11.237792,294
SHAPE00666,46.008728,11.237426,295
SHAPE00666,46.008904,11.237249,296
SHAPE00666,46.009052,11.237102,297
SHAPE00666,46.00933,11.2369,298
SHAPE00666,46.009617,11.236818,299
SHAPE00666,46.00965,11.236808,300
SHAPE00666,46.01092,11.236576,301
SHAPE00666,46.01109,11.236535,302
SHAPE00666,46.01122,11.236466,303
SHAPE00666,46.01156,11.236297,304
SHAPE00666,46.012,11.236086,305
SHAPE00666,46.012802,11.235861,306
SHAPE00666,46.012917,11.235807,307
SHAPE00666,46.013226,11.235615,308
SHAPE00666,46.01381,11.235109,309
SHAPE00666,46.014088,11.234921,310
SHAPE00666,46.01438,11.234818,311
SHAPE00666,46.015015,11.234717,312
SHAPE00666,46.015713,11.234567,313
SHAPE00666,46.016098,11.234405,314
SHAPE00666,46.016624,11.234011,315
SHAPE00666,46.016956,11.23367,316
SHAPE00666,46.01754,11.232986,317
SHAPE00666,46.017834,11.232743,318
SHAPE00666,46.01791,11.232705,319
SHAPE00666,46.01791,11.232705,320
SHAPE00666,46.018,11.232661,321
SHAPE00666,46.01819,11.232571,322
SHAPE00666,46.018982,11.232215,323
SHAPE00666,46.01921,11.232052,324
SHAPE00666,46.019424,11.231809,325
SHAPE00666,46.019855,11.23132,326
SHAPE00666,46.020084,11.231067,327
SHAPE00666,46.020382,11.230808,328
SHAPE00666,46.020855,11.230652,329
SHAPE00666,46.021877,11.230397,330
SHAPE00666,46.02371,11.22992,331
SHAPE00666,46.023735,11.229915,332
SHAPE00666,46.02432,11.229773,333
SHAPE00666,46.025486,11.229508,334
SHAPE00666,46.02587,11.229434,335
SHAPE00666,46.02604,11.229406,336
SHAPE00666,46.026794,11.22928,337
SHAPE00666,46.02705,11.229236,338
SHAPE00666,46.027157,11.229229,339
SHAPE00666,46.027256,11.229226,340
SHAPE00666,46.02739,11.229224,341
SHAPE00666,46.027378,11.229315,342
SHAPE00666,46.027378,11.229315,343
SHAPE00666,46.02739,11.229224,344
SHAPE00666,46.02781,11.229252,345
SHAPE00666,46.028225,11.229325,346
SHAPE00666,46.028492,11.229377,347
SHAPE00666,46.029182,11.229511,348
SHAPE00666,46.029606,11.229554,349
SHAPE00666,46.02982,11.229553,350
SHAPE00666,46.03011,11.229536,351
SHAPE00666,46.030235,11.229527,352
SHAPE00666,46.030815,11.22951,353
SHAPE00666,46.031723,11.229485,354
SHAPE00666,46.031757,11.229484,355
SHAPE00666,46.03218,11.229458,356
SHAPE00666,46.032948,11.229224,357
SHAPE00666,46.03299,11.229208,358
SHAPE00666,46.033043,11.229189,359
SHAPE00666,46.03317,11.229154,360
SHAPE00666,46.03348,11.229067,361
SHAPE00666,46.0339,11.228995,362
SHAPE00666,46.03418,11.229015,363
SHAPE00666,46.03451,11.229135,364
SHAPE00666,46.035347,11.229419,365
SHAPE00666,46.035362,11.229425,366
SHAPE00666,46.03573,11.22957,367
SHAPE00666,46.03594,11.229739,368
SHAPE00666,46.03609,11.229884,369
SHAPE00666,46.036613,11.230466,370
SHAPE00666,46.03755,11.231503,371
SHAPE00666,46.037685,11.231682,372
SHAPE00666,46.03784,11.231897,373
SHAPE00666,46.0379,11.231974,374
SHAPE00666,46.037987,11.23211,375
SHAPE00666,46.038918,11.2338,376
SHAPE00666,46.038967,11.233889,377
SHAPE00666,46.039005,11.233954,378
SHAPE00666,46.039005,11.233954,379
SHAPE00666,46.039444,11.234731,380
SHAPE00666,46.039604,11.234989,381
SHAPE00666,46.03963,11.235032,382
SHAPE00666,46.039696,11.235117,383
SHAPE00666,46.039925,11.23543,384
SHAPE00666,46.04,11.235488,385
SHAPE00666,46.04002,11.235494,386
SHAPE00666,46.04018,11.235547,387
SHAPE00666,46.040226,11.235559,388
SHAPE00666,46.04063,11.235584,389
SHAPE00666,46.04073,11.23559,390
SHAPE00666,46.04129,11.235625,391
SHAPE00666,46.041622,11.23564,392
SHAPE00666,46.041973,11.23564,393
SHAPE00666,46.042175,11.235601,394
SHAPE00666,46.042725,11.235435,395
SHAPE00666,46.043423,11.2352,396
SHAPE00666,46.043953,11.234963,397
SHAPE00666,46.04433,11.234785,398
SHAPE00666,46.044575,11.234665,399
SHAPE00666,46.04475,11.234593,400
SHAPE00666,46.044914,11.234558,401
SHAPE00666,46.045044,11.234517,402
SHAPE00666,46.04519,11.23448,403
SHAPE00666,46.04544,11.234501,404
SHAPE00666,46.045532,11.234537,405
SHAPE00666,46.04561,11.234581,406
SHAPE00666,46.04566,11.234626,407
SHAPE00666,46.045692,11.234671,408
SHAPE00666,46.045727,11.234698,409
SHAPE00666,46.045765,11.234713,410
SHAPE00666,46.045803,11.234715,411
SHAPE00666,46.04584,11.234703,412
SHAPE00666,46.045876,11.234678,413
SHAPE00666,46.045902,11.234651,414
SHAPE00666,46.04592,11.234616,415
SHAPE00666,46.045937,11.234576,416
SHAPE00666,46.045944,11.234549,417
SHAPE00666,46.04599,11.2345,418
SHAPE00666,46.046074,11.234411,419
SHAPE00666,46.046253,11.234307,420
SHAPE00666,46.046364,11.234275,421
SHAPE00666,46.046978,11.234162,422
SHAPE00666,46.04712,11.23415,423
SHAPE00666,46.047604,11.234155,424
SHAPE00666,46.048134,11.234243,425
SHAPE00666,46.048782,11.234353,426
SHAPE00666,46.049004,11.234428,427
SHAPE00666,46.049026,11.234437,428
SHAPE00666,46.049168,11.234503,429
SHAPE00666,46.049324,11.23454,430
SHAPE00666,46.049473,11.234555,431
SHAPE00666,46.04963,11.23456,432
SHAPE00666,46.049713,11.234552,433
SHAPE00666,46.049736,11.234549,434
SHAPE00666,46.049812,11.234507,435
SHAPE00666,46.049732,11.23449,436
SHAPE00666,46.049477,11.234497,437
SHAPE00666,46.049328,11.234483,438
SHAPE00666,46.04928,11.234474,439
SHAPE00666,46.04928,11.234474,440
SHAPE00666,46.049175,11.234457,441
SHAPE00666,46.049026,11.234437,442
SHAPE00666,46.049168,11.234503,443
SHAPE00666,46.049324,11.23454,444
SHAPE00666,46.049473,11.234555,445
SHAPE00666,46.04963,11.23456,446
SHAPE00666,46.049713,11.234552,447
SHAPE00666,46.049736,11.234549,448
SHAPE00666,46.049812,11.234507,449
SHAPE00666,46.049915,11.234489,450
SHAPE00666,46.049976,11.234473,451
SHAPE00666,46.050053,11.234451,452
SHAPE00666,46.050163,11.234404,453
SHAPE00666,46.050285,11.234353,454
SHAPE00666,46.05048,11.234258,455
SHAPE00666,46.05063,11.234209,456
SHAPE00666,46.05082,11.234177,457
SHAPE00666,46.051037,11.234178,458
SHAPE00666,46.051205,11.234202,459
SHAPE00666,46.051353,11.234241,460
SHAPE00666,46.051437,11.234272,461
SHAPE00666,46.051704,11.234407,462
SHAPE00666,46.051983,11.23454,463
SHAPE00666,46.05216,11.234639,464
SHAPE00666,46.05225,11.234701,465
SHAPE00666,46.052288,11.23479,466
SHAPE00666,46.052307,11.234871,467
SHAPE00666,46.052307,11.234978,468
SHAPE00666,46.05243,11.234993,469
SHAPE00666,46.052486,11.235005,470
SHAPE00666,46.053013,11.235132,471
SHAPE00666,46.05342,11.235271,472
SHAPE00666,46.053383,11.235378,473
SHAPE00666,46.053383,11.235378,474
SHAPE00666,46.05342,11.235271,475
SHAPE00666,46.054077,11.23554,476
SHAPE00666,46.054157,11.235573,477
SHAPE00666,46.054337,11.235662,478
SHAPE00666,46.05522,11.236094,479
SHAPE00666,46.05563,11.236277,480
SHAPE00666,46.056316,11.236562,481
SHAPE00666,46.05639,11.236598,482
SHAPE00666,46.056644,11.236693,483
SHAPE00666,46.056744,11.236761,484
SHAPE00666,46.056744,11.236761,485
SHAPE00666,46.056866,11.236842,486
SHAPE00666,46.056877,11.236851,487
SHAPE00666,46.056923,11.236879,488
SHAPE00666,46.056976,11.236924,489
SHAPE00666,46.057022,11.236978,490
SHAPE00666,46.057056,11.237042,491
SHAPE00666,46.057056,11.237133,492
SHAPE00666,46.057076,11.237195,493
SHAPE00666,46.057125,11.237253,494
SHAPE00666,46.05719,11.237283,495
SHAPE00666,46.057278,11.237313,496
SHAPE00666,46.057354,11.237314,497
SHAPE00666,46.057407,11.237292,498
SHAPE00666,46.057434,11.237254,499
SHAPE00666,46.057533,11.237222,500
SHAPE00666,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE00666,46.05864,11.237212,502
SHAPE00666,46.058964,11.23721,503
SHAPE00666,46.059723,11.237227,504
SHAPE00666,46.06057,11.237233,505
SHAPE00666,46.060837,11.237235,506
SHAPE00666,46.06098,11.237466,507
SHAPE00666,46.061012,11.237514,508
SHAPE00666,46.06112,11.23765,509
SHAPE00666,46.061317,11.237888,510
SHAPE00666,46.061382,11.237781,511
SHAPE00666,46.061466,11.237639,512
SHAPE00666,46.061512,11.237565,513
SHAPE00666,46.061512,11.237565,514
SHAPE00666,46.061577,11.237457,515
SHAPE00666,46.06161,11.237409,516
SHAPE00666,46.061707,11.237317,517
SHAPE00666,46.061752,11.237318,518
SHAPE00666,46.061783,11.237307,519
SHAPE00666,46.06181,11.237285,520
SHAPE00666,46.061832,11.237254,521
SHAPE00666,46.06185,11.237218,522
SHAPE00666,46.061863,11.237166,523
SHAPE00666,46.061867,11.237108,524
SHAPE00666,46.061855,11.23706,525
SHAPE00666,46.06184,11.237015,526
SHAPE00666,46.061855,11.236913,527
SHAPE00666,46.061916,11.236677,528
SHAPE00666,46.061943,11.236605,529
SHAPE00666,46.06198,11.236499,530
SHAPE00666,46.06204,11.236337,531
SHAPE00666,46.062084,11.236208,532
SHAPE00666,46.06219,11.235899,533
SHAPE00666,46.062466,11.235072,534
SHAPE00666,46.062614,11.234642,535
SHAPE00666,46.062653,11.234532,536
SHAPE00666,46.062893,11.233699,537
SHAPE00666,46.063007,11.233336,538
SHAPE00666,46.063038,11.233221,539
SHAPE00666,46.06321,11.232631,540
SHAPE00666,46.063293,11.232301,541
SHAPE00666,46.06335,11.232156,542
SHAPE00666,46.063374,11.232106,543
SHAPE00666,46.063488,11.231814,544
SHAPE00666,46.06353,11.231704,545
SHAPE00666,46.06362,11.231513,546
SHAPE00666,46.06362,11.231513,547
SHAPE00666,46.06375,11.231251,548
SHAPE00666,46.063877,11.231036,549
SHAPE00666,46.06395,11.230931,550
SHAPE00666,46.064247,11.230502,551
SHAPE00666,46.06445,11.230211,552
SHAPE00666,46.06452,11.230103,553
SHAPE00666,46.06459,11.23,554
SHAPE00666,46.064934,11.229517,555
SHAPE00666,46.06498,11.229456,556
SHAPE00666,46.065193,11.229151,557
SHAPE00666,46.065243,11.229079,558
SHAPE00666,46.06532,11.22897,559
SHAPE00666,46.065346,11.22893,560
SHAPE00666,46.065567,11.228626,561
SHAPE00666,46.06593,11.228128,562
SHAPE00666,46.06593,11.228128,563
SHAPE00666,46.065987,11.228051,564
SHAPE00666,46.066113,11.227872,565
SHAPE00666,46.06617,11.227778,566
SHAPE00666,46.066727,11.226959,567
SHAPE00666,46.06692,11.226675,568
SHAPE00666,46.067093,11.226579,569
SHAPE00666,46.067207,11.22658,570
SHAPE00666,46.06724,11.226604,571
SHAPE00666,46.067287,11.226614,572
SHAPE00666,46.06734,11.226593,573
SHAPE00666,46.06738,11.226552,574
SHAPE00666,46.067387,11.226535,575
SHAPE00666,46.067398,11.226503,576
SHAPE00666,46.06741,11.22642,577
SHAPE00666,46.067398,11.226351,578
SHAPE00666,46.06748,11.225978,579
SHAPE00666,46.067856,11.22549,580
SHAPE00666,46.068035,11.225299,581
SHAPE00666,46.068264,11.225099,582
SHAPE00666,46.0686,11.224778,583
SHAPE00666,46.068684,11.224701,584
SHAPE00666,46.069157,11.224269,585
SHAPE00666,46.06921,11.224215,586
SHAPE00666,46.06933,11.224107,587
SHAPE00666,46.06957,11.223859,588
SHAPE00666,46.06971,11.223684,589
SHAPE00666,46.069786,11.22357,590
SHAPE00666,46.069847,11.22342,591
SHAPE00666,46.069847,11.22342,592
SHAPE00666,46.06996,11.223134,593
SHAPE00666,46.070026,11.222878,594
SHAPE00666,46.07006,11.222593,595
SHAPE00666,46.070095,11.22236,596
SHAPE00666,46.070137,11.222028,597
SHAPE00666,46.070168,11.221786,598
SHAPE00666,46.070217,11.22156,599
SHAPE00666,46.070248,11.221452,600
SHAPE00666,46.07027,11.221427,601
SHAPE00666,46.070282,11.221395,602
SHAPE00666,46.07029,11.221358,603
SHAPE00666,46.07029,11.22132,604
SHAPE00666,46.070282,11.221284,605
SHAPE00666,46.070267,11.221252,606
SHAPE00666,46.070267,11.221153,607
SHAPE00666,46.07027,11.221062,608
SHAPE00666,46.070282,11.220898,609
SHAPE00666,46.0703,11.220722,610
SHAPE00666,46.070316,11.22053,611
SHAPE00666,46.070328,11.220257,612
SHAPE00666,46.070385,11.219702,613
SHAPE00666,46.070415,11.21947,614
SHAPE00666,46.07049,11.218779,615
SHAPE00666,46.07057,11.218246,616
SHAPE00666,46.070652,11.217986,617
SHAPE00666,46.070724,11.217894,618
SHAPE00666,46.07081,11.217745,619
SHAPE00666,46.071224,11.217183,620
SHAPE00666,46.071636,11.216655,621
SHAPE00666,46.071762,11.216487,622
SHAPE00666,46.071896,11.216311,623
SHAPE00666,46.07219,11.215901,624
SHAPE00666,46.07225,11.215816,625
SHAPE00666,46.072643,11.215229,626
SHAPE00666,46.073086,11.214426,627
SHAPE00666,46.074066,11.21265,628
SHAPE00666,46.074654,11.211576,629
SHAPE00666,46.074654,11.211576,630
SHAPE00666,46.07544,11.210141,631
SHAPE00666,46.076103,11.208929,632
SHAPE00666,46.076275,11.208612,633
SHAPE00666,46.077538,11.206374,634
SHAPE00666,46.077736,11.206025,635
SHAPE00666,46.077736,11.205955,636
SHAPE00666,46.077736,11.205955,637
SHAPE00666,46.077736,11.205911,638
SHAPE00666,46.07771,11.205811,639
SHAPE00666,46.07765,11.205728,640
SHAPE00666,46.07761,11.205594,641
SHAPE00666,46.077587,11.205767,642
SHAPE00666,46.07762,11.205902,643
SHAPE00666,46.07768,11.20598,644
SHAPE00666,46.077736,11.206025,645
SHAPE00666,46.077938,11.205673,646
SHAPE00666,46.078056,11.205479,647
SHAPE00666,46.078125,11.20536,648
SHAPE00666,46.07814,11.205336,649
SHAPE00666,46.07885,11.204066,650
SHAPE00666,46.07909,11.203636,651
SHAPE00666,46.079132,11.203543,652
SHAPE00666,46.0796,11.202461,653
SHAPE00666,46.07988,11.201827,654
SHAPE00666,46.080105,11.201272,655
SHAPE00666,46.080257,11.200816,656
SHAPE00666,46.080494,11.200275,657
SHAPE00666,46.080723,11.199752,658
SHAPE00666,46.081127,11.198807,659
SHAPE00666,46.08124,11.198542,660
SHAPE00666,46.081337,11.198323,661
SHAPE00666,46.08144,11.198089,662
SHAPE00666,46.08161,11.197659,663
SHAPE00666,46.081707,11.197351,664
SHAPE00666,46.081806,11.196966,665
SHAPE00666,46.081882,11.196782,666
SHAPE00666,46.081913,11.196564,667
SHAPE00666,46.08194,11.196433,668
SHAPE00666,46.08194,11.196433,669
SHAPE00666,46.081947,11.196393,670
SHAPE00666,46.081955,11.196201,671
SHAPE00666,46.08201,11.195604,672
SHAPE00666,46.08197,11.195564,673
SHAPE00666,46.082195,11.192871,674
SHAPE00666,46.082275,11.191695,675
SHAPE00666,46.082443,11.190207,676
SHAPE00666,46.08247,11.189905,677
SHAPE00666,46.082485,11.189584,678
SHAPE00666,46.08249,11.189304,679
SHAPE00666,46.08249,11.189064,680
SHAPE00666,46.082485,11.188955,681
SHAPE00666,46.082462,11.18851,682
SHAPE00666,46.08242,11.188087,683
SHAPE00666,46.08239,11.187764,684
SHAPE00666,46.082314,11.187086,685
SHAPE00666,46.08229,11.186514,686
SHAPE00666,46.082317,11.186071,687
SHAPE00666,46.08246,11.185535,688
SHAPE00666,46.082687,11.184918,689
SHAPE00666,46.083023,11.18403,690
SHAPE00666,46.083187,11.183597,691
SHAPE00666,46.083263,11.183387,692
SHAPE00666,46.083374,11.182974,693
SHAPE00666,46.083416,11.182534,694
SHAPE00666,46.083397,11.181993,695
SHAPE00666,46.08328,11.181336,696
SHAPE00666,46.083176,11.180739,697
SHAPE00666,46.083126,11.180036,698
SHAPE00666,46.083107,11.178992,699
SHAPE00666,46.083107,11.178184,700
SHAPE00666,46.08309,11.177702,701
SHAPE00666,46.08307,11.177375,702
SHAPE00666,46.082966,11.176459,703
SHAPE00666,46.081406,11.1631,704
SHAPE00666,46.08131,11.162646,705
SHAPE00666,46.08117,11.162161,706
SHAPE00666,46.081024,11.161762,707
SHAPE00666,46.080822,11.161262,708
SHAPE00666,46.080536,11.160671,709
SHAPE00666,46.080193,11.160018,710
SHAPE00666,46.079926,11.159546,711
SHAPE00666,46.079777,11.159308,712
SHAPE00666,46.07918,11.158525,713
SHAPE00666,46.079018,11.158257,714
SHAPE00666,46.078896,11.157972,715
SHAPE00666,46.07841,11.15668,716
SHAPE00666,46.078022,11.15554,717
SHAPE00666,46.077805,11.154761,718
SHAPE00666,46.07771,11.154423,719
SHAPE00666,46.077652,11.154182,720
SHAPE00666,46.07761,11.153974,721
SHAPE00666,46.0776,11.15378,722
SHAPE00666,46.07761,11.153629,723
SHAPE00666,46.07762,11.153503,724
SHAPE00666,46.07769,11.15321,725
SHAPE00666,46.077713,11.152947,726
SHAPE00666,46.077705,11.15279,727
SHAPE00666,46.077667,11.152608,728
SHAPE00666,46.077606,11.152444,729
SHAPE00666,46.077515,11.152287,730
SHAPE00666,46.077415,11.152181,731
SHAPE00666,46.077274,11.152089,732
SHAPE00666,46.076683,11.151881,733
SHAPE00666,46.07618,11.151572,734
SHAPE00666,46.075752,11.151112,735
SHAPE00666,46.075623,11.15092,736
SHAPE00666,46.075596,11.150845,737
SHAPE00666,46.075554,11.150775,738
SHAPE00666,46.075512,11.150723,739
SHAPE00666,46.075447,11.150681,740
SHAPE00666,46.0754,11.150668,741
SHAPE00666,46.07537,11.150666,742
SHAPE00666,46.07535,11.150668,743
SHAPE00666,46.075207,11.150528,744
SHAPE00666,46.0749,11.150044,745
SHAPE00666,46.074795,11.14994,746
SHAPE00666,46.074673,11.149872,747
SHAPE00666,46.074524,11.149862,748
SHAPE00666,46.074306,11.149939,749
SHAPE00666,46.07396,11.150218,750
SHAPE00666,46.073906,11.150262,751
SHAPE00666,46.073906,11.150262,752
SHAPE00666,46.073856,11.150304,753
SHAPE00666,46.073826,11.15034,754
SHAPE00666,46.073513,11.150623,755
SHAPE00666,46.073452,11.150666,756
SHAPE00666,46.073383,11.150679,757
SHAPE00666,46.073307,11.150666,758
SHAPE00666,46.073227,11.150636,759
SHAPE00666,46.072983,11.150453,760
SHAPE00666,46.072624,11.150158,761
SHAPE00666,46.072544,11.150058,762
SHAPE00666,46.072464,11.149935,763
SHAPE00666,46.072094,11.149261,764
SHAPE00666,46.07164,11.14844,765
SHAPE00666,46.071514,11.148231,766
SHAPE00666,46.071472,11.148108,767
SHAPE00666,46.071445,11.147997,768
SHAPE00666,46.071457,11.147453,769
SHAPE00666,46.07142,11.14687,770
SHAPE00666,46.07132,11.145803,771
SHAPE00666,46.0713,11.14563,772
SHAPE00666,46.071274,11.145498,773
SHAPE00666,46.07121,11.145386,774
SHAPE00666,46.071114,11.145259,775
SHAPE00666,46.070683,11.144699,776
SHAPE00666,46.070644,11.14458,777
SHAPE00666,46.070667,11.144428,778
SHAPE00666,46.07087,11.143708,779
SHAPE00666,46.070923,11.143491,780
SHAPE00666,46.07095,11.14336,781
SHAPE00666,46.07095,11.143231,782
SHAPE00666,46.070915,11.143104,783
SHAPE00666,46.070885,11.142986,784
SHAPE00666,46.07064,11.14249,785
SHAPE00666,46.07043,11.141983,786
SHAPE00666,46.070377,11.141834,787
SHAPE00666,46.07034,11.141683,788
SHAPE00666,46.070328,11.141567,789
SHAPE00666,46.070328,11.141459,790
SHAPE00666,46.07032,11.141326,791
SHAPE00666,46.07029,11.140772,792
SHAPE00666,46.07027,11.140556,793
SHAPE00666,46.070255,11.140423,794
SHAPE00666,46.070232,11.140307,795
SHAPE00666,46.07018,11.140064,796
SHAPE00666,46.07014,11.139934,797
SHAPE00666,46.070107,11.139854,798
SHAPE00666,46.070095,11.139832,799
SHAPE00666,46.070114,11.139801,800
SHAPE00666,46.070126,11.139764,801
SHAPE00666,46.070137,11.139725,802
SHAPE00666,46.070137,11.139684,803
SHAPE00666,46.070133,11.139643,804
SHAPE00666,46.07012,11.139604,805
SHAPE00666,46.070107,11.139568,806
SHAPE00666,46.070087,11.139539,807
SHAPE00666,46.070065,11.139516,808
SHAPE00666,46.070038,11.1395,809
SHAPE00666,46.07001,11.139492,810
SHAPE00666,46.06998,11.139493,811
SHAPE00666,46.069954,11.139502,812
SHAPE00666,46.06994,11.139473,813
SHAPE00666,46.069904,11.1394,814
SHAPE00666,46.06982,11.139293,815
SHAPE00666,46.06958,11.139059,816
SHAPE00666,46.069492,11.138956,817
SHAPE00666,46.06945,11.13889,818
SHAPE00666,46.069412,11.138814,819
SHAPE00666,46.06937,11.138707,820
SHAPE00666,46.069336,11.138596,821
SHAPE00666,46.06931,11.138487,822
SHAPE00666,46.06928,11.138354,823
SHAPE00666,46.06926,11.138222,824
SHAPE00666,46.069252,11.138093,825
SHAPE00666,46.06926,11.137988,826
SHAPE00666,46.069283,11.137895,827
SHAPE00666,46.06933,11.137778,828
SHAPE00666,46.069366,11.137715,829
SHAPE00666,46.069405,11.137668,830
SHAPE00666,46.069504,11.137597,831
SHAPE00666,46.06955,11.137572,832
SHAPE00666,46.06976,11.137497,833
SHAPE00666,46.0699,11.137434,834
SHAPE00666,46.069954,11.137401,835
SHAPE00666,46.07,11.137355,836
SHAPE00666,46.07003,11.137314,837
SHAPE00666,46.070057,11.137268,838
SHAPE00666,46.070072,11.137229,839
SHAPE00666,46.070087,11.137189,840
SHAPE00666,46.0701,11.137126,841
SHAPE00666,46.070107,11.137059,842
SHAPE00666,46.070107,11.136999,843
SHAPE00666,46.070103,11.136944,844
SHAPE00666,46.070095,11.136889,845
SHAPE00666,46.07008,11.136845,846
SHAPE00666,46.070065,11.136802,847
SHAPE00666,46.07005,11.136767,848
SHAPE00666,46.07003,11.136737,849
SHAPE00666,46.07001,11.136709,850
SHAPE00666,46.069996,11.136687,851
SHAPE00666,46.069977,11.136667,852
SHAPE00666,46.069954,11.136648,853
SHAPE00666,46.06993,11.136633,854
SHAPE00666,46.069878,11.136607,855
SHAPE00666,46.069183,11.136453,856
SHAPE00666,46.069187,11.136407,857
SHAPE00666,46.06919,11.136321,858
SHAPE00666,46.06919,11.136321,859
SHAPE00666,46.069187,11.136407,860
SHAPE00666,46.069183,11.136453,861
SHAPE00666,46.069176,11.136451,862
SHAPE00666,46.069115,11.136438,863
SHAPE00666,46.069008,11.136416,864
SHAPE00666,46.068813,11.136375,865
SHAPE00666,46.068665,11.136345,866
SHAPE00666,46.068104,11.136235,867
SHAPE00666,46.06797,11.136216,868
SHAPE00666,46.06775,11.136215,869
SHAPE00666,46.067398,11.136266,870
SHAPE00666,46.066833,11.136331,871
SHAPE00666,46.066658,11.136356,872
SHAPE00666,46.066578,11.136359,873
SHAPE00666,46.066517,11.136337,874
SHAPE00666,46.06641,11.13629,875
SHAPE00666,46.06634,11.136185,876
SHAPE00666,46.066257,11.136037,877
SHAPE00666,46.066124,11.135824,878
SHAPE00666,46.066025,11.135639,879
SHAPE00666,46.065987,11.135551,880
SHAPE00666,46.065956,11.135453,881
SHAPE00666,46.065807,11.134718,882
SHAPE00666,46.065773,11.134454,883
SHAPE00666,46.065777,11.134287,884
SHAPE00666,46.065784,11.134163,885
SHAPE00666,46.06582,11.133886,886
SHAPE00666,46.065853,11.133751,887
SHAPE00666,46.06589,11.133684,888
SHAPE00666,46.065952,11.133623,889
SHAPE00666,46.066193,11.133495,890
SHAPE00666,46.066246,11.133463,891
SHAPE00666,46.066303,11.133401,892
SHAPE00666,46.066364,11.133279,893
SHAPE00666,46.06641,11.133091,894
SHAPE00666,46.066418,11.132989,895
SHAPE00666,46.066418,11.132881,896
SHAPE00666,46.066406,11.132743,897
SHAPE00666,46.066387,11.132429,898
SHAPE00666,46.066387,11.132306,899
SHAPE00666,46.066418,11.132128,900
SHAPE00666,46.066544,11.131834,901
SHAPE00666,46.066605,11.131645,902
SHAPE00666,46.066723,11.131361,903
SHAPE00666,46.06692,11.130895,904
SHAPE00666,46.067055,11.13058,905
SHAPE00666,46.06717,11.130403,906
SHAPE00666,46.06763,11.129753,907
SHAPE00666,46.06769,11.129688,908
SHAPE00666,46.067764,11.12961,909
SHAPE00666,46.06792,11.12946,910
SHAPE00666,46.0682,11.129304,911
SHAPE00666,46.068653,11.129066,912
SHAPE00666,46.06896,11.128897,913
SHAPE00666,46.069275,11.128736,914
SHAPE00666,46.06961,11.128553,915
SHAPE00666,46.06965,11.128522,916
SHAPE00666,46.0697,11.128485,917
SHAPE00666,46.069733,11.128446,918
SHAPE00666,46.069763,11.128394,919
SHAPE00666,46.069786,11.128338,920
SHAPE00666,46.0698,11.128267,921
SHAPE00666,46.069813,11.12818,922
SHAPE00666,46.06982,11.128085,923
SHAPE00666,46.06983,11.127917,924
SHAPE00666,46.069798,11.127899,925
SHAPE00666,46.069527,11.127773,926
SHAPE00666,46.069668,11.127936,927
SHAPE00666,46.069733,11.128078,928
SHAPE00666,46.069744,11.128256,929
SHAPE00666,46.069733,11.128323,930
SHAPE00666,46.069733,11.128323,931
SHAPE00666,46.069717,11.128394,932
SHAPE00666,46.06965,11.128522,933
SHAPE00666,46.0697,11.128485,934
SHAPE00666,46.069733,11.128446,935
SHAPE00666,46.069763,11.128394,936
SHAPE00666,46.069786,11.128338,937
SHAPE00666,46.0698,11.128267,938
SHAPE00666,46.069813,11.12818,939
SHAPE00666,46.06982,11.128085,940
SHAPE00666,46.06983,11.127917,941
SHAPE00666,46.069798,11.127899,942
SHAPE00666,46.069527,11.127773,943
SHAPE00666,46.069164,11.127656,944
SHAPE00666,46.069046,11.1276,945
SHAPE00666,46.06903,11.127593,946
SHAPE00666,46.069057,11.127509,947
SHAPE00666,46.069084,11.127435,948
SHAPE00666,46.06911,11.127371,949
SHAPE00666,46.06917,11.12732,950
SHAPE00666,46.069233,11.127326,951
SHAPE00666,46.06937,11.127388,952
SHAPE00666,46.069424,11.127398,953
SHAPE00666,46.069458,11.127392,954
SHAPE00666,46.069572,11.127302,955
SHAPE00666,46.06963,11.127284,956
SHAPE00666,46.069668,11.127285,957
SHAPE00666,46.069805,11.127316,958
SHAPE00666,46.06992,11.127329,959
SHAPE00666,46.06998,11.127309,960
SHAPE00666,46.070065,11.127234,961
SHAPE00666,46.070248,11.127061,962
SHAPE00666,46.070534,11.126796,963
SHAPE00666,46.07059,11.126752,964
SHAPE00666,46.070904,11.126624,965
SHAPE00666,46.071148,11.126475,966
SHAPE00666,46.071636,11.126153,967
SHAPE00666,46.071804,11.126022,968
SHAPE00666,46.071922,11.125931,969
SHAPE00666,46.071953,11.125902,970
SHAPE00666,46.071983,11.125863,971
SHAPE00666,46.07201,11.125799,972
SHAPE00666,46.072025,11.125746,973
SHAPE00666,46.072044,11.125662,974
SHAPE00666,46.072124,11.1252,975
SHAPE00666,46.07213,11.125175,976
SHAPE00666,46.072132,11.125168,977
SHAPE00666,46.072144,11.12508,978
SHAPE00666,46.07218,11.124915,979
SHAPE00666,46.07223,11.1248,980
SHAPE00666,46.072277,11.12467,981
SHAPE00666,46.072453,11.124124,982
SHAPE00666,46.072502,11.123969,983
SHAPE00666,46.07255,11.123805,984
SHAPE00666,46.072582,11.123718,985
SHAPE00666,46.07274,11.123216,986
SHAPE00666,46.073025,11.122311,987
SHAPE00666,46.07305,11.122234,988
SHAPE00666,46.073074,11.122164,989
SHAPE00666,46.073097,11.122097,990
SHAPE00666,46.073235,11.121681,991
SHAPE00666,46.073257,11.121611,992
SHAPE00666,46.07341,11.121161,993
SHAPE00666,46.073498,11.120897,994
SHAPE00666,46.073494,11.120835,995
SHAPE00666,46.073475,11.12076,996
SHAPE00666,46.073444,11.120714,997
SHAPE00666,46.073395,11.120672,998
SHAPE00666,46.072792,11.120269,999
SHAPE00666,46.07276,11.120244,1000
SHAPE00666,46.07269,11.120191,1001
SHAPE00666,46.072582,11.120125,1002
SHAPE00666,46.072582,11.120125,1003
SHAPE00666,46.072475,11.120068,1004
SHAPE00666,46.07237,11.120052,1005
SHAPE00666,46.072235,11.120033,1006
SHAPE00666,46.07195,11.119844,1007
SHAPE00666,46.071877,11.119789,1008
SHAPE00666,46.071507,11.119497,1009
SHAPE00666,46.071457,11.119494,1010
SHAPE00666,46.07112,11.119544,1011
SHAPE00666,46.07101,11.119562,1012
SHAPE00666,46.07065,11.119629,1013
SHAPE00666,46.070553,11.119548,1014
SHAPE00666,46.070503,11.119469,1015
SHAPE00666,46.070457,11.119332,1016
SHAPE00666,46.070248,11.118614,1017
SHAPE00670,46.068176,10.963864,1
SHAPE00670,46.068176,10.96389,2
SHAPE00670,46.06819,10.964279,3
SHAPE00670,46.068176,10.964564,4
SHAPE00670,46.068047,10.965303,5
SHAPE00670,46.06806,10.965622,6
SHAPE00670,46.06808,10.965752,7
SHAPE00670,46.068134,10.966118,8
SHAPE00670,46.068233,10.966606,9
SHAPE00670,46.068367,10.967041,10
SHAPE00670,46.068565,10.967478,11
SHAPE00670,46.068714,10.967678,12
SHAPE00670,46.06906,10.968007,13
SHAPE00670,46.0692,10.968174,14
SHAPE00670,46.06932,10.968405,15
SHAPE00670,46.06973,10.969381,16
SHAPE00670,46.06995,10.969867,17
SHAPE00670,46.07024,10.970222,18
SHAPE00670,46.07031,10.970322,19
SHAPE00670,46.070324,10.970454,20
SHAPE00670,46.070293,10.970631,21
SHAPE00670,46.070187,10.970721,22
SHAPE00670,46.069656,10.970884,23
SHAPE00670,46.069584,10.970951,24
SHAPE00670,46.06952,10.971071,25
SHAPE00670,46.069496,10.971247,26
SHAPE00670,46.069523,10.971631,27
SHAPE00670,46.069485,10.971746,28
SHAPE00670,46.06939,10.971814,29
SHAPE00670,46.069286,10.971825,30
SHAPE00670,46.068447,10.971672,31
SHAPE00670,46.068306,10.971648,32
SHAPE00670,46.068195,10.971672,33
SHAPE00670,46.0681,10.971737,34
SHAPE00670,46.06767,10.971997,35
SHAPE00670,46.06742,10.972189,36
SHAPE00670,46.067245,10.972315,37
SHAPE00670,46.067123,10.972322,38
SHAPE00670,46.067,10.972241,39
SHAPE00670,46.066853,10.972061,40
SHAPE00670,46.06673,10.972032,41
SHAPE00670,46.066658,10.972162,42
SHAPE00670,46.066692,10.972346,43
SHAPE00670,46.066807,10.972772,44
SHAPE00670,46.066914,10.972863,45
SHAPE00670,46.067055,10.972946,46
SHAPE00670,46.067192,10.97292,47
SHAPE00670,46.067505,10.972855,48
SHAPE00670,46.067684,10.972795,49
SHAPE00670,46.06787,10.972815,50
SHAPE00670,46.06801,10.972852,51
SHAPE00670,46.0681,10.972818,52
SHAPE00670,46.068295,10.97273,53
SHAPE00670,46.068417,10.972734,54
SHAPE00670,46.06848,10.972808,55
SHAPE00670,46.068478,10.972935,56
SHAPE00670,46.068447,10.972992,57
SHAPE00670,46.068367,10.973001,58
SHAPE00670,46.06823,10.973008,59
SHAPE00670,46.06811,10.973096,60
SHAPE00670,46.06799,10.973286,61
SHAPE00670,46.067806,10.973398,62
SHAPE00670,46.06762,10.973486,63
SHAPE00670,46.0674,10.973655,64
SHAPE00670,46.067215,10.973654,65
SHAPE00670,46.067093,10.973705,66
SHAPE00670,46.067013,10.973828,67
SHAPE00670,46.0669,10.973768,68
SHAPE00670,46.066456,10.973172,69
SHAPE00670,46.06602,10.972209,70
SHAPE00670,46.06586,10.971766,71
SHAPE00670,46.06577,10.971307,72
SHAPE00670,46.065563,10.970779,73
SHAPE00670,46.06555,10.97075,74
SHAPE00670,46.065372,10.969898,75
SHAPE00670,46.065327,10.969657,76
SHAPE00670,46.06532,10.969467,77
SHAPE00670,46.065395,10.969299,78
SHAPE00670,46.065556,10.969195,79
SHAPE00670,46.06577,10.969068,80
SHAPE00670,46.065865,10.968929,81
SHAPE00670,46.065918,10.968786,82
SHAPE00670,46.06594,10.968643,83
SHAPE00670,46.065945,10.968478,84
SHAPE00670,46.06589,10.968249,85
SHAPE00670,46.06572,10.967929,86
SHAPE00670,46.06561,10.967646,87
SHAPE00670,46.065594,10.967333,88
SHAPE00670,46.065655,10.967078,89
SHAPE00670,46.065678,10.966817,90
SHAPE00670,46.065655,10.966533,91
SHAPE00670,46.065556,10.966024,92
SHAPE00670,46.06534,10.965342,93
SHAPE00670,46.065018,10.964532,94
SHAPE00670,46.06474,10.96384,95
SHAPE00670,46.064613,10.963511,96
SHAPE00670,46.06452,10.963058,97
SHAPE00670,46.064526,10.962575,98
SHAPE00670,46.064598,10.961867,99
SHAPE00670,46.064796,10.96121,100
SHAPE00670,46.064835,10.960944,101
SHAPE00670,46.064804,10.960744,102
SHAPE00670,46.06457,10.959931,103
SHAPE00670,46.0644,10.959549,104
SHAPE00670,46.06429,10.959372,105
SHAPE00670,46.064198,10.958991,106
SHAPE00670,46.064175,10.958693,107
SHAPE00670,46.064213,10.958469,108
SHAPE00670,46.064304,10.958311,109
SHAPE00670,46.06445,10.958243,110
SHAPE00670,46.064575,10.958182,111
SHAPE00670,46.064705,10.958042,112
SHAPE00670,46.06485,10.957488,113
SHAPE00670,46.064957,10.957147,114
SHAPE00670,46.06516,10.956893,115
SHAPE00670,46.06538,10.956756,116
SHAPE00670,46.06546,10.956692,117
SHAPE00670,46.06551,10.956595,118
SHAPE00670,46.06553,10.956467,119
SHAPE00670,46.065525,10.956341,120
SHAPE00670,46.065456,10.955929,121
SHAPE00670,46.065468,10.955743,122
SHAPE00670,46.065624,10.954847,123
SHAPE00670,46.065613,10.954397,124
SHAPE00670,46.06563,10.954115,125
SHAPE00670,46.06579,10.953332,126
SHAPE00670,46.065884,10.953142,127
SHAPE00670,46.06605,10.952931,128
SHAPE00670,46.066208,10.952806,129
SHAPE00670,46.066353,10.952553,130
SHAPE00670,46.06644,10.952394,131
SHAPE00670,46.06666,10.952154,132
SHAPE00670,46.06741,10.951756,133
SHAPE00670,46.067562,10.951681,134
SHAPE00670,46.06768,10.951544,135
SHAPE00670,46.067753,10.951364,136
SHAPE00670,46.06782,10.951105,137
SHAPE00670,46.06778,10.950589,138
SHAPE00670,46.067772,10.950394,139
SHAPE00670,46.06783,10.949855,140
SHAPE00670,46.067837,10.94933,141
SHAPE00670,46.067524,10.946582,142
SHAPE00670,46.06744,10.946267,143
SHAPE00670,46.067154,10.945716,144
SHAPE00670,46.0669,10.945176,145
SHAPE00670,46.066788,10.945009,146
SHAPE00670,46.06663,10.944866,147
SHAPE00670,46.066544,10.944766,148
SHAPE00670,46.066513,10.944634,149
SHAPE00670,46.066536,10.944305,150
SHAPE00670,46.066494,10.943997,151
SHAPE00670,46.066437,10.943796,152
SHAPE00670,46.066315,10.943622,153
SHAPE00670,46.066246,10.94357,154
SHAPE00670,46.06617,10.943482,155
SHAPE00670,46.066128,10.943376,156
SHAPE00670,46.066116,10.943201,157
SHAPE00670,46.066048,10.942945,158
SHAPE00670,46.065933,10.942725,159
SHAPE00670,46.06585,10.942641,160
SHAPE00670,46.06574,10.942602,161
SHAPE00670,46.06548,10.942608,162
SHAPE00670,46.06536,10.942595,163
SHAPE00670,46.06523,10.942513,164
SHAPE00670,46.065033,10.942309,165
SHAPE00670,46.064827,10.942225,166
SHAPE00670,46.06469,10.942252,167
SHAPE00670,46.064587,10.942333,168
SHAPE00670,46.064465,10.942513,169
SHAPE00670,46.064335,10.942586,170
SHAPE00670,46.06423,10.942606,171
SHAPE00670,46.06414,10.942601,172
SHAPE00670,46.06409,10.942576,173
SHAPE00670,46.06409,10.942576,174
SHAPE00670,46.06414,10.942601,175
SHAPE00670,46.06423,10.942606,176
SHAPE00670,46.064335,10.942586,177
SHAPE00670,46.064465,10.942513,178
SHAPE00670,46.064587,10.942333,179
SHAPE00670,46.06469,10.942252,180
SHAPE00670,46.064827,10.942225,181
SHAPE00670,46.065033,10.942309,182
SHAPE00670,46.06523,10.942513,183
SHAPE00670,46.06536,10.942595,184
SHAPE00670,46.06548,10.942608,185
SHAPE00670,46.06574,10.942602,186
SHAPE00670,46.06585,10.942641,187
SHAPE00670,46.065933,10.942725,188
SHAPE00670,46.066048,10.942945,189
SHAPE00670,46.066116,10.943201,190
SHAPE00670,46.066128,10.943376,191
SHAPE00670,46.06617,10.943482,192
SHAPE00670,46.066246,10.94357,193
SHAPE00670,46.066315,10.943622,194
SHAPE00670,46.066437,10.943796,195
SHAPE00670,46.066494,10.943997,196
SHAPE00670,46.066536,10.944305,197
SHAPE00670,46.066513,10.944634,198
SHAPE00670,46.066544,10.944766,199
SHAPE00670,46.06663,10.944866,200
SHAPE00670,46.066788,10.945009,201
SHAPE00670,46.0669,10.945176,202
SHAPE00670,46.067154,10.945716,203
SHAPE00670,46.06744,10.946267,204
SHAPE00670,46.067524,10.946582,205
SHAPE00670,46.067837,10.94933,206
SHAPE00670,46.06783,10.949855,207
SHAPE00670,46.067772,10.950394,208
SHAPE00670,46.06778,10.950589,209
SHAPE00670,46.06782,10.951105,210
SHAPE00670,46.067753,10.951364,211
SHAPE00670,46.06768,10.951544,212
SHAPE00670,46.067562,10.951681,213
SHAPE00670,46.06741,10.951756,214
SHAPE00670,46.06666,10.952154,215
SHAPE00670,46.06644,10.952394,216
SHAPE00670,46.066353,10.952553,217
SHAPE00670,46.066208,10.952806,218
SHAPE00670,46.06605,10.952931,219
SHAPE00670,46.065884,10.953142,220
SHAPE00670,46.06579,10.953332,221
SHAPE00670,46.06563,10.954115,222
SHAPE00670,46.065613,10.954397,223
SHAPE00670,46.065624,10.954847,224
SHAPE00670,46.065468,10.955743,225
SHAPE00670,46.065456,10.955929,226
SHAPE00670,46.065525,10.956341,227
SHAPE00670,46.06553,10.956467,228
SHAPE00670,46.06551,10.956595,229
SHAPE00670,46.06546,10.956692,230
SHAPE00670,46.06538,10.956756,231
SHAPE00670,46.06516,10.956893,232
SHAPE00670,46.064957,10.957147,233
SHAPE00670,46.06485,10.957488,234
SHAPE00670,46.064705,10.958042,235
SHAPE00670,46.064575,10.958182,236
SHAPE00670,46.06445,10.958243,237
SHAPE00670,46.064304,10.958311,238
SHAPE00670,46.064213,10.958469,239
SHAPE00670,46.064175,10.958693,240
SHAPE00670,46.064198,10.958991,241
SHAPE00670,46.06429,10.959372,242
SHAPE00670,46.0644,10.959549,243
SHAPE00670,46.06457,10.959931,244
SHAPE00670,46.064804,10.960744,245
SHAPE00670,46.064835,10.960944,246
SHAPE00670,46.064796,10.96121,247
SHAPE00670,46.064598,10.961867,248
SHAPE00670,46.064526,10.962575,249
SHAPE00670,46.06452,10.963058,250
SHAPE00670,46.064613,10.963511,251
SHAPE00670,46.06474,10.96384,252
SHAPE00670,46.065018,10.964532,253
SHAPE00670,46.06534,10.965342,254
SHAPE00670,46.065556,10.966024,255
SHAPE00670,46.065655,10.966533,256
SHAPE00670,46.065678,10.966817,257
SHAPE00670,46.065655,10.967078,258
SHAPE00670,46.065594,10.967333,259
SHAPE00670,46.06561,10.967646,260
SHAPE00670,46.06572,10.967929,261
SHAPE00670,46.06589,10.968249,262
SHAPE00670,46.065945,10.968478,263
SHAPE00670,46.06594,10.968643,264
SHAPE00670,46.065918,10.968786,265
SHAPE00670,46.065865,10.968929,266
SHAPE00670,46.06577,10.969068,267
SHAPE00670,46.065556,10.969195,268
SHAPE00670,46.065395,10.969299,269
SHAPE00670,46.06532,10.969467,270
SHAPE00670,46.065327,10.969657,271
SHAPE00670,46.065372,10.969898,272
SHAPE00670,46.06555,10.97075,273
SHAPE00670,46.065563,10.970779,274
SHAPE00670,46.06577,10.971307,275
SHAPE00670,46.06586,10.971766,276
SHAPE00670,46.06602,10.972209,277
SHAPE00670,46.066456,10.973172,278
SHAPE00670,46.0669,10.973768,279
SHAPE00670,46.067013,10.973828,280
SHAPE00670,46.067104,10.973869,281
SHAPE00670,46.067436,10.97384,282
SHAPE00670,46.067474,10.973837,283
SHAPE00670,46.06794,10.973801,284
SHAPE00670,46.06794,10.973801,285
SHAPE00670,46.068287,10.973774,286
SHAPE00670,46.06846,10.973823,287
SHAPE00670,46.06877,10.974014,288
SHAPE00670,46.068993,10.974062,289
SHAPE00670,46.06909,10.974042,290
SHAPE00670,46.069557,10.973911,291
SHAPE00670,46.069843,10.973863,292
SHAPE00670,46.070343,10.973647,293
SHAPE00670,46.070503,10.973607,294
SHAPE00670,46.071117,10.973643,295
SHAPE00670,46.071198,10.973686,296
SHAPE00670,46.071438,10.973948,297
SHAPE00670,46.0716,10.97406,298
SHAPE00670,46.07173,10.974111,299
SHAPE00670,46.071915,10.974125,300
SHAPE00670,46.07207,10.974095,301
SHAPE00670,46.072605,10.973979,302
SHAPE00670,46.07271,10.973989,303
SHAPE00670,46.072773,10.974022,304
SHAPE00670,46.072845,10.974088,305
SHAPE00670,46.07293,10.97425,306
SHAPE00670,46.073162,10.97511,307
SHAPE00670,46.073494,10.975848,308
SHAPE00670,46.073555,10.976015,309
SHAPE00670,46.073586,10.976313,310
SHAPE00670,46.073658,10.976542,311
SHAPE00670,46.073776,10.976721,312
SHAPE00670,46.07401,10.976813,313
SHAPE00670,46.075096,10.977315,314
SHAPE00670,46.075542,10.977741,315
SHAPE00670,46.07566,10.977795,316
SHAPE00670,46.07586,10.977886,317
SHAPE00670,46.076107,10.977912,318
SHAPE00670,46.076866,10.978245,319
SHAPE00670,46.076965,10.978355,320
SHAPE00670,46.077045,10.978564,321
SHAPE00670,46.07708,10.978889,322
SHAPE00670,46.077156,10.97918,323
SHAPE00670,46.077335,10.979453,324
SHAPE00670,46.077637,10.979677,325
SHAPE00670,46.07801,10.979887,326
SHAPE00670,46.078285,10.98026,327
SHAPE00670,46.078545,10.980563,328
SHAPE00670,46.07872,10.980745,329
SHAPE00670,46.07949,10.981235,330
SHAPE00670,46.080757,10.981896,331
SHAPE00670,46.081444,10.982042,332
SHAPE00670,46.082085,10.982151,333
SHAPE00670,46.082504,10.982414,334
SHAPE00670,46.083035,10.982567,335
SHAPE00670,46.08355,10.982812,336
SHAPE00670,46.083958,10.983241,337
SHAPE00670,46.08429,10.983676,338
SHAPE00670,46.084545,10.984204,339
SHAPE00670,46.08477,10.985142,340
SHAPE00670,46.0848,10.985543,341
SHAPE00670,46.084747,10.98587,342
SHAPE00670,46.084644,10.986486,343
SHAPE00670,46.084583,10.986739,344
SHAPE00670,46.084522,10.986856,345
SHAPE00670,46.084408,10.986952,346
SHAPE00670,46.084263,10.987096,347
SHAPE00670,46.084232,10.987173,348
SHAPE00670,46.084232,10.987336,349
SHAPE00670,46.084274,10.987563,350
SHAPE00670,46.084328,10.987798,351
SHAPE00670,46.08438,10.98802,352
SHAPE00670,46.08455,10.988404,353
SHAPE00670,46.08458,10.988638,354
SHAPE00670,46.084564,10.988861,355
SHAPE00670,46.084496,10.989073,356
SHAPE00670,46.084408,10.989231,357
SHAPE00670,46.08429,10.989365,358
SHAPE00670,46.08401,10.989494,359
SHAPE00670,46.083553,10.98971,360
SHAPE00670,46.08343,10.989806,361
SHAPE00670,46.083412,10.989865,362
SHAPE00670,46.083393,10.989937,363
SHAPE00670,46.08338,10.990014,364
SHAPE00670,46.08339,10.990191,365
SHAPE00670,46.08341,10.990315,366
SHAPE00670,46.083435,10.990391,367
SHAPE00670,46.083496,10.990432,368
SHAPE00670,46.084045,10.990435,369
SHAPE00670,46.084324,10.990469,370
SHAPE00670,46.084373,10.990506,371
SHAPE00670,46.08493,10.990866,372
SHAPE00670,46.085,10.990972,373
SHAPE00670,46.085045,10.991051,374
SHAPE00670,46.085064,10.991133,375
SHAPE00670,46.08506,10.991301,376
SHAPE00670,46.08503,10.991424,377
SHAPE00670,46.08499,10.991488,378
SHAPE00670,46.08496,10.991509,379
SHAPE00670,46.084904,10.991556,380
SHAPE00670,46.084854,10.991595,381
SHAPE00670,46.084854,10.991595,382
SHAPE00670,46.08484,10.991606,383
SHAPE00670,46.084538,10.991851,384
SHAPE00670,46.084507,10.991894,385
SHAPE00670,46.08446,10.992057,386
SHAPE00670,46.084446,10.992237,387
SHAPE00670,46.08443,10.992347,388
SHAPE00670,46.084385,10.992455,389
SHAPE00670,46.084137,10.99265,390
SHAPE00670,46.084137,10.99265,391
SHAPE00670,46.083878,10.992854,392
SHAPE00670,46.08376,10.993026,393
SHAPE00670,46.083694,10.993279,394
SHAPE00670,46.083683,10.993546,395
SHAPE00670,46.08374,10.993743,396
SHAPE00670,46.083855,10.993912,397
SHAPE00670,46.08398,10.993977,398
SHAPE00670,46.08417,10.994122,399
SHAPE00670,46.084244,10.994266,400
SHAPE00670,46.084263,10.994428,401
SHAPE00670,46.08425,10.994939,402
SHAPE00670,46.084286,10.995211,403
SHAPE00670,46.084366,10.995413,404
SHAPE00670,46.084473,10.995571,405
SHAPE00670,46.084858,10.995932,406
SHAPE00670,46.085163,10.99625,407
SHAPE00670,46.085358,10.996465,408
SHAPE00670,46.08543,10.996605,409
SHAPE00670,46.085506,10.996802,410
SHAPE00670,46.085545,10.996982,411
SHAPE00670,46.085556,10.997174,412
SHAPE00670,46.085556,10.997499,413
SHAPE00670,46.08555,10.997728,414
SHAPE00670,46.08554,10.998003,415
SHAPE00670,46.08557,10.99822,416
SHAPE00670,46.085617,10.99846,417
SHAPE00670,46.0857,10.998688,418
SHAPE00670,46.085808,10.998893,419
SHAPE00670,46.085938,10.999068,420
SHAPE00670,46.086132,10.999303,421
SHAPE00670,46.086185,10.999372,422
SHAPE00670,46.08635,10.999592,423
SHAPE00670,46.086555,10.999856,424
SHAPE00670,46.08695,11.000366,425
SHAPE00670,46.08704,11.000568,426
SHAPE00670,46.08709,11.000716,427
SHAPE00670,46.08716,11.000991,428
SHAPE00670,46.08736,11.001845,429
SHAPE00670,46.087566,11.002693,430
SHAPE00670,46.087627,11.002821,431
SHAPE00670,46.08773,11.002923,432
SHAPE00670,46.087807,11.002965,433
SHAPE00670,46.087902,11.002965,434
SHAPE00670,46.087986,11.002932,435
SHAPE00670,46.088146,11.002869,436
SHAPE00670,46.088352,11.002789,437
SHAPE00670,46.08845,11.002768,438
SHAPE00670,46.088547,11.002794,439
SHAPE00670,46.088627,11.002861,440
SHAPE00670,46.088688,11.002962,441
SHAPE00670,46.088734,11.003095,442
SHAPE00670,46.08878,11.003343,443
SHAPE00670,46.088802,11.003604,444
SHAPE00670,46.088806,11.003656,445
SHAPE00670,46.088852,11.003821,446
SHAPE00670,46.0889,11.003983,447
SHAPE00670,46.088978,11.004393,448
SHAPE00670,46.088978,11.00453,449
SHAPE00670,46.08905,11.004578,450
SHAPE00670,46.08926,11.004823,451
SHAPE00670,46.08926,11.004823,452
SHAPE00670,46.08905,11.004578,453
SHAPE00670,46.088978,11.00453,454
SHAPE00670,46.088978,11.004393,455
SHAPE00670,46.0889,11.003983,456
SHAPE00670,46.088852,11.003821,457
SHAPE00670,46.088806,11.003656,458
SHAPE00670,46.088802,11.003604,459
SHAPE00670,46.08878,11.003343,460
SHAPE00670,46.088734,11.003095,461
SHAPE00670,46.088688,11.002962,462
SHAPE00670,46.088627,11.002861,463
SHAPE00670,46.088547,11.002794,464
SHAPE00670,46.08845,11.002768,465
SHAPE00670,46.088352,11.002789,466
SHAPE00670,46.088146,11.002869,467
SHAPE00670,46.087986,11.002932,468
SHAPE00670,46.087902,11.002965,469
SHAPE00670,46.087807,11.002965,470
SHAPE00670,46.08773,11.002923,471
SHAPE00670,46.087627,11.002821,472
SHAPE00670,46.087566,11.002693,473
SHAPE00670,46.08736,11.001845,474
SHAPE00670,46.08716,11.000991,475
SHAPE00670,46.08709,11.000716,476
SHAPE00670,46.08704,11.000568,477
SHAPE00670,46.08695,11.000366,478
SHAPE00670,46.086555,10.999856,479
SHAPE00670,46.08635,10.999592,480
SHAPE00670,46.086185,10.999372,481
SHAPE00670,46.086132,10.999303,482
SHAPE00670,46.085938,10.999068,483
SHAPE00670,46.085808,10.998893,484
SHAPE00670,46.0857,10.998688,485
SHAPE00670,46.085617,10.99846,486
SHAPE00670,46.08557,10.99822,487
SHAPE00670,46.08554,10.998003,488
SHAPE00670,46.08555,10.997728,489
SHAPE00670,46.085556,10.997499,490
SHAPE00670,46.085556,10.997174,491
SHAPE00670,46.085545,10.996982,492
SHAPE00670,46.085506,10.996802,493
SHAPE00670,46.08543,10.996605,494
SHAPE00670,46.085358,10.996465,495
SHAPE00670,46.085163,10.99625,496
SHAPE00670,46.084858,10.995932,497
SHAPE00670,46.084473,10.995571,498
SHAPE00670,46.084366,10.995413,499
SHAPE00670,46.084286,10.995211,500
SHAPE00670,46.08425,10.994939,501
SHAPE00670,46.084263,10.994428,502
SHAPE00670,46.084244,10.994266,503
SHAPE00670,46.08417,10.994122,504
SHAPE00670,46.08398,10.993977,505
SHAPE00670,46.083855,10.993912,506
SHAPE00670,46.08374,10.993743,507
SHAPE00670,46.083683,10.993546,508
SHAPE00670,46.083694,10.993279,509
SHAPE00670,46.08376,10.993026,510
SHAPE00670,46.083878,10.992854,511
SHAPE00670,46.08408,10.992695,512
SHAPE00670,46.08408,10.992695,513
SHAPE00670,46.084137,10.99265,514
SHAPE00670,46.084385,10.992455,515
SHAPE00670,46.08443,10.992347,516
SHAPE00670,46.084446,10.992237,517
SHAPE00670,46.08446,10.992057,518
SHAPE00670,46.08427,10.992067,519
SHAPE00670,46.08417,10.992126,520
SHAPE00670,46.083927,10.99234,521
SHAPE00670,46.083725,10.992581,522
SHAPE00670,46.083664,10.992686,523
SHAPE00670,46.083424,10.9931,524
SHAPE00670,46.08331,10.993401,525
SHAPE00670,46.083298,10.993577,526
SHAPE00670,46.08335,10.993849,527
SHAPE00670,46.0837,10.99474,528
SHAPE00670,46.083763,10.995041,529
SHAPE00670,46.0838,10.995304,530
SHAPE00670,46.083755,10.996031,531
SHAPE00670,46.083717,10.996235,532
SHAPE00670,46.083656,10.996365,533
SHAPE00670,46.083584,10.99645,534
SHAPE00670,46.083504,10.996513,535
SHAPE00670,46.083412,10.996523,536
SHAPE00670,46.083324,10.996507,537
SHAPE00670,46.08324,10.996456,538
SHAPE00670,46.08317,10.996353,539
SHAPE00670,46.08312,10.996176,540
SHAPE00670,46.083076,10.99589,541
SHAPE00670,46.082916,10.995197,542
SHAPE00670,46.08277,10.994869,543
SHAPE00670,46.082623,10.994633,544
SHAPE00670,46.08242,10.994462,545
SHAPE00670,46.082207,10.994351,546
SHAPE00670,46.082012,10.994333,547
SHAPE00670,46.081867,10.994321,548
SHAPE00670,46.08169,10.994438,549
SHAPE00670,46.08157,10.994602,550
SHAPE00670,46.081505,10.994777,551
SHAPE00670,46.081474,10.994976,552
SHAPE00670,46.08147,10.995146,553
SHAPE00670,46.0815,10.995314,554
SHAPE00670,46.08182,10.995865,555
SHAPE00670,46.081844,10.995963,556
SHAPE00670,46.081852,10.99612,557
SHAPE00670,46.081833,10.996261,558
SHAPE00670,46.081757,10.996398,559
SHAPE00670,46.08165,10.996492,560
SHAPE00670,46.081463,10.996549,561
SHAPE00670,46.081272,10.996555,562
SHAPE00670,46.081078,10.996516,563
SHAPE00670,46.080986,10.996498,564
SHAPE00670,46.080887,10.996455,565
SHAPE00670,46.080788,10.99638,566
SHAPE00670,46.08073,10.996337,567
SHAPE00670,46.080357,10.995721,568
SHAPE00670,46.08026,10.995548,569
SHAPE00670,46.08011,10.994925,570
SHAPE00670,46.08006,10.994812,571
SHAPE00670,46.079967,10.994608,572
SHAPE00670,46.079967,10.994608,573
SHAPE00670,46.079895,10.994501,574
SHAPE00670,46.07948,10.993869,575
SHAPE00670,46.07913,10.993374,576
SHAPE00670,46.07896,10.993282,577
SHAPE00670,46.078873,10.993269,578
SHAPE00670,46.078766,10.993319,579
SHAPE00670,46.078648,10.993462,580
SHAPE00670,46.078556,10.993762,581
SHAPE00670,46.078537,10.993845,582
SHAPE00670,46.078537,10.993845,583
SHAPE00670,46.078514,10.993957,584
SHAPE00670,46.07845,10.994127,585
SHAPE00670,46.078365,10.994268,586
SHAPE00670,46.078285,10.994366,587
SHAPE00670,46.07821,10.994409,588
SHAPE00670,46.078148,10.994422,589
SHAPE00670,46.07808,10.994423,590
SHAPE00670,46.078033,10.994412,591
SHAPE00670,46.07798,10.994387,592
SHAPE00670,46.07767,10.994118,593
SHAPE00670,46.077625,10.994101,594
SHAPE00670,46.077583,10.994099,595
SHAPE00670,46.07755,10.994108,596
SHAPE00670,46.07751,10.994148,597
SHAPE00670,46.077488,10.994215,598
SHAPE00670,46.07748,10.994283,599
SHAPE00670,46.07751,10.994449,600
SHAPE00670,46.07757,10.99458,601
SHAPE00670,46.07808,10.995464,602
SHAPE00670,46.07856,10.99631,603
SHAPE00670,46.07881,10.996753,604
SHAPE00670,46.07886,10.996902,605
SHAPE00670,46.0789,10.997145,606
SHAPE00670,46.078915,10.997192,607
SHAPE00670,46.079086,10.997725,608
SHAPE00670,46.07916,10.99786,609
SHAPE00670,46.079235,10.99796,610
SHAPE00670,46.07935,10.998064,611
SHAPE00670,46.079376,10.998108,612
SHAPE00670,46.07939,10.998183,613
SHAPE00670,46.0794,10.998266,614
SHAPE00670,46.079407,10.998345,615
SHAPE00670,46.07942,10.99855,616
SHAPE00670,46.07942,10.998658,617
SHAPE00670,46.079407,10.998718,618
SHAPE00670,46.079384,10.998787,619
SHAPE00670,46.079247,10.999125,620
SHAPE00670,46.078842,11.000215,621
SHAPE00670,46.07867,11.000029,622
SHAPE00670,46.078644,11.000002,623
SHAPE00670,46.07851,10.999848,624
SHAPE00670,46.078438,11.000154,625
SHAPE00670,46.078438,11.000154,626
SHAPE00670,46.07851,10.999848,627
SHAPE00670,46.07839,10.9997,628
SHAPE00670,46.077923,10.999119,629
SHAPE00670,46.077824,10.999004,630
SHAPE00670,46.07758,10.998723,631
SHAPE00670,46.07752,10.998647,632
SHAPE00670,46.07738,10.998486,633
SHAPE00670,46.076965,10.998014,634
SHAPE00670,46.07677,10.997803,635
SHAPE00670,46.07652,10.997528,636
SHAPE00670,46.076504,10.997511,637
SHAPE00670,46.076378,10.997366,638
SHAPE00670,46.07601,10.996939,639
SHAPE00672,46.284634,12.022216,1
SHAPE00672,46.28548,12.021849,2
SHAPE00672,46.28562,12.021481,3
SHAPE00672,46.285755,12.021305,4
SHAPE00672,46.285915,12.021134,5
SHAPE00672,46.286068,12.021032,6
SHAPE00672,46.28623,12.020993,7
SHAPE00672,46.286346,12.020985,8
SHAPE00672,46.2864,12.020992,9
SHAPE00672,46.28646,12.021017,10
SHAPE00672,46.286533,12.021041,11
SHAPE00672,46.28658,12.02104,12
SHAPE00672,46.286613,12.02103,13
SHAPE00672,46.286713,12.02096,14
SHAPE00672,46.28673,12.020986,15
SHAPE00672,46.286755,12.021002,16
SHAPE00672,46.28678,12.021007,17
SHAPE00672,46.286808,12.021,18
SHAPE00672,46.28683,12.020982,19
SHAPE00672,46.286846,12.020958,20
SHAPE00672,46.28686,12.020927,21
SHAPE00672,46.286865,12.020893,22
SHAPE00672,46.286865,12.020859,23
SHAPE00672,46.286858,12.020825,24
SHAPE00672,46.286842,12.020795,25
SHAPE00672,46.28682,12.020772,26
SHAPE00672,46.286793,12.02076,27
SHAPE00672,46.286766,12.02076,28
SHAPE00672,46.286747,12.020768,29
SHAPE00672,46.286728,12.020784,30
SHAPE00672,46.286705,12.020766,31
SHAPE00672,46.286636,12.020741,32
SHAPE00672,46.28658,12.020745,33
SHAPE00672,46.286255,12.020736,34
SHAPE00672,46.286118,12.020721,35
SHAPE00672,46.285904,12.020609,36
SHAPE00672,46.28589,12.020598,37
SHAPE00672,46.28536,12.020158,38
SHAPE00672,46.285282,12.020094,39
SHAPE00672,46.285187,12.020015,40
SHAPE00672,46.285187,12.020015,41
SHAPE00672,46.28505,12.019904,42
SHAPE00672,46.284344,12.019412,43
SHAPE00672,46.284245,12.01938,44
SHAPE00672,46.28416,12.01937,45
SHAPE00672,46.283966,12.019517,46
SHAPE00672,46.28386,12.019567,47
SHAPE00672,46.283745,12.01961,48
SHAPE00672,46.283604,12.019603,49
SHAPE00672,46.283127,12.019519,50
SHAPE00672,46.28305,12.019551,51
SHAPE00672,46.28298,12.019624,52
SHAPE00672,46.28282,12.020117,53
SHAPE00672,46.28277,12.020227,54
SHAPE00672,46.282635,12.020391,55
SHAPE00672,46.28211,12.020984,56
SHAPE00672,46.281826,12.021273,57
SHAPE00672,46.281776,12.021332,58
SHAPE00672,46.281487,12.021397,59
SHAPE00672,46.28112,12.021485,60
SHAPE00672,46.280987,12.021471,61
SHAPE00672,46.280136,12.021217,62
SHAPE00672,46.279835,12.021084,63
SHAPE00672,46.279755,12.021023,64
SHAPE00672,46.279594,12.020744,65
SHAPE00672,46.27957,12.020611,66
SHAPE00672,46.279606,12.020486,67
SHAPE00672,46.27968,12.020442,68
SHAPE00672,46.279755,12.020461,69
SHAPE00672,46.279957,12.020598,70
SHAPE00672,46.280663,12.020833,71
SHAPE00672,46.280777,12.020861,72
SHAPE00672,46.28088,12.020839,73
SHAPE00672,46.28098,12.020774,74
SHAPE00672,46.28102,12.020676,75
SHAPE00672,46.281105,12.02012,76
SHAPE00672,46.281147,12.019919,77
SHAPE00672,46.281147,12.019919,78
SHAPE00672,46.281197,12.019678,79
SHAPE00672,46.281326,12.019329,80
SHAPE00672,46.281506,12.019023,81
SHAPE00672,46.281967,12.018448,82
SHAPE00672,46.28213,12.018311,83
SHAPE00672,46.28243,12.018134,84
SHAPE00672,46.282467,12.018051,85
SHAPE00672,46.282455,12.017962,86
SHAPE00672,46.28243,12.017914,87
SHAPE00672,46.28238,12.017903,88
SHAPE00672,46.28166,12.018307,89
SHAPE00672,46.280613,12.01862,90
SHAPE00672,46.279434,12.019322,91
SHAPE00672,46.279312,12.019352,92
SHAPE00672,46.279156,12.019356,93
SHAPE00672,46.27882,12.019197,94
SHAPE00672,46.27823,12.018942,95
SHAPE00672,46.27791,12.018778,96
SHAPE00672,46.277737,12.018702,97
SHAPE00672,46.2776,12.018723,98
SHAPE00672,46.276802,12.01933,99
SHAPE00672,46.27672,12.019474,100
SHAPE00672,46.276356,12.020734,101
SHAPE00672,46.2763,12.020878,102
SHAPE00672,46.27614,12.021084,103
SHAPE00672,46.27599,12.021199,104
SHAPE00672,46.275883,12.021227,105
SHAPE00672,46.275738,12.021179,106
SHAPE00672,46.27559,12.021078,107
SHAPE00672,46.275517,12.02095,108
SHAPE00672,46.275497,12.020783,109
SHAPE00672,46.27555,12.020302,110
SHAPE00672,46.275555,12.020161,111
SHAPE00672,46.27538,12.01932,112
SHAPE00672,46.275352,12.019016,113
SHAPE00672,46.275383,12.018494,114
SHAPE00672,46.275448,12.017895,115
SHAPE00672,46.27546,12.017783,116
SHAPE00672,46.275536,12.017551,117
SHAPE00672,46.27588,12.016894,118
SHAPE00672,46.27588,12.016894,119
SHAPE00672,46.27611,12.016446,120
SHAPE00672,46.27614,12.016397,121
SHAPE00672,46.27616,12.016254,122
SHAPE00672,46.276157,12.016132,123
SHAPE00672,46.276157,12.016092,124
SHAPE00672,46.27582,12.014482,125
SHAPE00672,46.27581,12.014418,126
SHAPE00672,46.275776,12.014301,127
SHAPE00672,46.275803,12.014221,128
SHAPE00672,46.275776,12.014095,129
SHAPE00672,46.27562,12.013776,130
SHAPE00672,46.275414,12.013524,131
SHAPE00672,46.275112,12.013033,132
SHAPE00672,46.27483,12.01273,133
SHAPE00672,46.2747,12.012531,134
SHAPE00672,46.274536,12.012418,135
SHAPE00672,46.27415,12.011868,136
SHAPE00672,46.27411,12.011771,137
SHAPE00672,46.27409,12.011659,138
SHAPE00672,46.27408,12.011522,139
SHAPE00672,46.27408,12.011117,140
SHAPE00672,46.274094,12.010578,141
SHAPE00672,46.274124,12.010302,142
SHAPE00672,46.27409,12.009953,143
SHAPE00672,46.2741,12.009583,144
SHAPE00672,46.2741,12.009583,145
SHAPE00672,46.27434,12.009371,146
SHAPE00672,46.274456,12.009269,147
SHAPE00672,46.274723,12.009047,148
SHAPE00672,46.27478,12.008941,149
SHAPE00672,46.27482,12.00874,150
SHAPE00672,46.27486,12.00788,151
SHAPE00672,46.27485,12.007729,152
SHAPE00672,46.274734,12.006892,153
SHAPE00672,46.274628,12.006106,154
SHAPE00672,46.274567,12.005956,155
SHAPE00672,46.2745,12.00589,156
SHAPE00672,46.27437,12.005855,157
SHAPE00672,46.27356,12.005853,158
SHAPE00672,46.273357,12.005774,159
SHAPE00672,46.273254,12.005687,160
SHAPE00672,46.273224,12.005631,161
SHAPE00672,46.272987,12.005196,162
SHAPE00672,46.27285,12.00494,163
SHAPE00672,46.272823,12.004925,164
SHAPE00672,46.27275,12.004884,165
SHAPE00672,46.27263,12.004869,166
SHAPE00672,46.272263,12.005005,167
SHAPE00672,46.27221,12.005019,168
SHAPE00672,46.27214,12.005016,169
SHAPE00672,46.27203,12.004971,170
SHAPE00672,46.27197,12.004935,171
SHAPE00672,46.27172,12.004792,172
SHAPE00672,46.271618,12.004796,173
SHAPE00672,46.271534,12.00485,174
SHAPE00672,46.271534,12.00485,175
SHAPE00672,46.271313,12.00499,176
SHAPE00672,46.271194,12.005024,177
SHAPE00672,46.27103,12.005016,178
SHAPE00672,46.27058,12.004843,179
SHAPE00672,46.27037,12.004705,180
SHAPE00672,46.270145,12.004411,181
SHAPE00672,46.270054,12.004322,182
SHAPE00672,46.270023,12.004293,183
SHAPE00672,46.26938,12.003986,184
SHAPE00672,46.26931,12.003963,185
SHAPE00672,46.269253,12.003943,186
SHAPE00672,46.269203,12.003932,187
SHAPE00672,46.269035,12.00389,188
SHAPE00672,46.26891,12.003807,189
SHAPE00672,46.26871,12.003638,190
SHAPE00672,46.267643,12.002847,191
SHAPE00672,46.26737,12.002643,192
SHAPE00672,46.266285,12.001574,193
SHAPE00672,46.26587,12.00098,194
SHAPE00672,46.265686,12.000793,195
SHAPE00672,46.264812,12.000224,196
SHAPE00672,46.263683,11.999482,197
SHAPE00672,46.26331,11.999378,198
SHAPE00672,46.26319,11.999359,199
SHAPE00672,46.263123,11.99931,200
SHAPE00672,46.26309,11.999227,201
SHAPE00672,46.263092,11.99909,202
SHAPE00672,46.26313,11.999021,203
SHAPE00672,46.26359,11.998683,204
SHAPE00672,46.263767,11.998662,205
SHAPE00672,46.264004,11.998691,206
SHAPE00672,46.264297,11.998772,207
SHAPE00672,46.264854,11.999029,208
SHAPE00672,46.26493,11.999036,209
SHAPE00672,46.264973,11.999005,210
SHAPE00672,46.265003,11.998946,211
SHAPE00672,46.265007,11.998864,212
SHAPE00672,46.264973,11.998798,213
SHAPE00672,46.26385,11.997853,214
SHAPE00672,46.26296,11.997105,215
SHAPE00672,46.26103,11.994548,216
SHAPE00672,46.260902,11.994289,217
SHAPE00672,46.260773,11.993921,218
SHAPE00672,46.260525,11.992664,219
SHAPE00672,46.260494,11.992434,220
SHAPE00672,46.260468,11.992237,221
SHAPE00672,46.26037,11.991083,222
SHAPE00672,46.260353,11.990925,223
SHAPE00672,46.26033,11.99083,224
SHAPE00672,46.26029,11.990769,225
SHAPE00672,46.260235,11.990743,226
SHAPE00672,46.260185,11.990752,227
SHAPE00672,46.260128,11.990832,228
SHAPE00672,46.26009,11.990977,229
SHAPE00672,46.260025,11.991161,230
SHAPE00672,46.259953,11.991301,231
SHAPE00672,46.259888,11.991388,232
SHAPE00672,46.259815,11.99143,233
SHAPE00672,46.259743,11.991419,234
SHAPE00672,46.259678,11.991381,235
SHAPE00672,46.259636,11.99132,236
SHAPE00672,46.259613,11.991219,237
SHAPE00672,46.2596,11.9911,238
SHAPE00672,46.259605,11.990854,239
SHAPE00672,46.259598,11.990293,240
SHAPE00672,46.259525,11.989574,241
SHAPE00672,46.259674,11.988801,242
SHAPE00672,46.259674,11.988801,243
SHAPE00672,46.259678,11.988778,244
SHAPE00672,46.259655,11.988696,245
SHAPE00672,46.25964,11.988635,246
SHAPE00672,46.259567,11.988555,247
SHAPE00672,46.25949,11.988543,248
SHAPE00672,46.25939,11.988587,249
SHAPE00672,46.259064,11.988885,250
SHAPE00672,46.258877,11.989014,251
SHAPE00672,46.258728,11.989058,252
SHAPE00672,46.258583,11.989048,253
SHAPE00672,46.258453,11.988959,254
SHAPE00672,46.25834,11.988777,255
SHAPE00672,46.25824,11.988473,256
SHAPE00672,46.258194,11.988062,257
SHAPE00672,46.25829,11.987326,258
SHAPE00672,46.258278,11.987194,259
SHAPE00672,46.258244,11.987102,260
SHAPE00672,46.25774,11.986732,261
SHAPE00672,46.25767,11.98663,262
SHAPE00672,46.257656,11.986511,263
SHAPE00672,46.257824,11.985218,264
SHAPE00672,46.257828,11.985003,265
SHAPE00672,46.25783,11.984891,266
SHAPE00672,46.25779,11.984395,267
SHAPE00672,46.257744,11.984273,268
SHAPE00672,46.25767,11.984218,269
SHAPE00672,46.25766,11.984206,270
SHAPE00672,46.25756,11.984174,271
SHAPE00672,46.25747,11.984193,272
SHAPE00672,46.257153,11.984441,273
SHAPE00672,46.256367,11.984545,274
SHAPE00672,46.25591,11.984424,275
SHAPE00672,46.25505,11.984198,276
SHAPE00672,46.254986,11.984166,277
SHAPE00672,46.25484,11.984097,278
SHAPE00672,46.25484,11.984097,279
SHAPE00672,46.254223,11.983793,280
SHAPE00672,46.25403,11.9837,281
SHAPE00672,46.25371,11.983545,282
SHAPE00672,46.25361,11.983458,283
SHAPE00672,46.253544,11.983401,284
SHAPE00672,46.253082,11.983005,285
SHAPE00672,46.25266,11.982738,286
SHAPE00672,46.25248,11.982644,287
SHAPE00672,46.251637,11.982463,288
SHAPE00672,46.251507,11.982389,289
SHAPE00672,46.251442,11.982285,290
SHAPE00672,46.25142,11.982165,291
SHAPE00672,46.251408,11.982076,292
SHAPE00672,46.2514,11.981809,293
SHAPE00672,46.251408,11.981551,294
SHAPE00672,46.25145,11.981326,295
SHAPE00672,46.25148,11.981093,296
SHAPE00672,46.251472,11.9809,297
SHAPE00672,46.25145,11.980781,298
SHAPE00672,46.2514,11.980659,299
SHAPE00672,46.25134,11.980564,300
SHAPE00672,46.25125,11.980464,301
SHAPE00672,46.25117,11.980412,302
SHAPE00672,46.25111,11.980381,303
SHAPE00672,46.251034,11.980383,304
SHAPE00672,46.250984,11.980421,305
SHAPE00672,46.250927,11.980491,306
SHAPE00672,46.250694,11.980857,307
SHAPE00672,46.25059,11.981004,308
SHAPE00672,46.25054,11.981071,309
SHAPE00672,46.250454,11.981128,310
SHAPE00672,46.24955,11.981219,311
SHAPE00672,46.24943,11.981255,312
SHAPE00672,46.24925,11.981357,313
SHAPE00672,46.24912,11.981455,314
SHAPE00672,46.24858,11.981608,315
SHAPE00672,46.24837,11.981686,316
SHAPE00672,46.24837,11.981686,317
SHAPE00672,46.247753,11.981915,318
SHAPE00672,46.24748,11.981949,319
SHAPE00672,46.247337,11.981976,320
SHAPE00672,46.246986,11.981884,321
SHAPE00672,46.246456,11.981729,322
SHAPE00672,46.246254,11.981664,323
SHAPE00672,46.24607,11.981612,324
SHAPE00672,46.245995,11.981632,325
SHAPE00672,46.245865,11.981725,326
SHAPE00672,46.24562,11.981986,327
SHAPE00672,46.245346,11.982309,328
SHAPE00672,46.245068,11.982318,329
SHAPE00672,46.244843,11.982181,330
SHAPE00672,46.244125,11.981673,331
SHAPE00672,46.243633,11.981477,332
SHAPE00672,46.24322,11.981176,333
SHAPE00672,46.242943,11.981087,334
SHAPE00672,46.242256,11.980706,335
SHAPE00672,46.242065,11.980616,336
SHAPE00672,46.24188,11.980607,337
SHAPE00672,46.24116,11.980623,338
SHAPE00672,46.241043,11.98064,339
SHAPE00672,46.240963,11.980675,340
SHAPE00672,46.240734,11.98084,341
SHAPE00672,46.240646,11.980873,342
SHAPE00672,46.240524,11.980886,343
SHAPE00672,46.24043,11.980866,344
SHAPE00672,46.23968,11.980424,345
SHAPE00672,46.23961,11.980404,346
SHAPE00672,46.239532,11.980398,347
SHAPE00672,46.239437,11.980417,348
SHAPE00672,46.238884,11.980555,349
SHAPE00672,46.238487,11.980711,350
SHAPE00672,46.238438,11.980703,351
SHAPE00672,46.238403,11.98068,352
SHAPE00672,46.23839,11.980598,353
SHAPE00672,46.238415,11.980542,354
SHAPE00672,46.23846,11.980508,355
SHAPE00672,46.238598,11.980487,356
SHAPE00672,46.23867,11.980468,357
SHAPE00672,46.238785,11.980398,358
SHAPE00672,46.238995,11.980193,359
SHAPE00672,46.239136,11.980077,360
SHAPE00672,46.239258,11.980026,361
SHAPE00672,46.239594,11.979929,362
SHAPE00672,46.239754,11.97993,363
SHAPE00672,46.240208,11.979986,364
SHAPE00672,46.240307,11.979974,365
SHAPE00672,46.24037,11.979943,366
SHAPE00672,46.24044,11.979878,367
SHAPE00672,46.240604,11.979689,368
SHAPE00672,46.240677,11.979648,369
SHAPE00672,46.240982,11.979535,370
SHAPE00672,46.241077,11.979468,371
SHAPE00672,46.241287,11.979278,372
SHAPE00672,46.24152,11.979242,373
SHAPE00672,46.241558,11.979218,374
SHAPE00672,46.241573,11.979172,375
SHAPE00672,46.241577,11.979122,376
SHAPE00672,46.24156,11.979071,377
SHAPE00672,46.24154,11.979041,378
SHAPE00672,46.2415,11.979031,379
SHAPE00672,46.241467,11.979038,380
SHAPE00672,46.241215,11.979133,381
SHAPE00672,46.24028,11.979455,382
SHAPE00672,46.240154,11.97947,383
SHAPE00672,46.240013,11.979441,384
SHAPE00672,46.239704,11.979321,385
SHAPE00672,46.239506,11.97925,386
SHAPE00672,46.238976,11.979226,387
SHAPE00672,46.23873,11.979268,388
SHAPE00672,46.2385,11.979342,389
SHAPE00672,46.23842,11.979361,390
SHAPE00672,46.238373,11.979342,391
SHAPE00672,46.238327,11.979301,392
SHAPE00672,46.23831,11.97925,393
SHAPE00672,46.238316,11.979187,394
SHAPE00672,46.238346,11.979134,395
SHAPE00672,46.23839,11.979087,396
SHAPE00672,46.23847,11.979058,397
SHAPE00672,46.239338,11.978912,398
SHAPE00672,46.23974,11.978907,399
SHAPE00672,46.23992,11.978845,400
SHAPE00672,46.24053,11.978268,401
SHAPE00672,46.24077,11.978175,402
SHAPE00672,46.241405,11.977986,403
SHAPE00672,46.24154,11.97791,404
SHAPE00672,46.241676,11.977742,405
SHAPE00672,46.241722,11.977637,406
SHAPE00672,46.241726,11.977544,407
SHAPE00672,46.241714,11.977478,408
SHAPE00672,46.24168,11.977447,409
SHAPE00672,46.241646,11.977447,410
SHAPE00672,46.241596,11.97748,411
SHAPE00672,46.241524,11.977612,412
SHAPE00672,46.241444,11.977733,413
SHAPE00672,46.241375,11.977794,414
SHAPE00672,46.24117,11.977857,415
SHAPE00672,46.240967,11.977859,416
SHAPE00672,46.24018,11.977662,417
SHAPE00672,46.23985,11.977602,418
SHAPE00672,46.239708,11.977608,419
SHAPE00672,46.239548,11.977678,420
SHAPE00672,46.239388,11.977791,421
SHAPE00672,46.239258,11.97784,422
SHAPE00672,46.239002,11.977884,423
SHAPE00672,46.238506,11.977785,424
SHAPE00672,46.23778,11.977321,425
SHAPE00672,46.2369,11.976602,426
SHAPE00672,46.23678,11.976448,427
SHAPE00672,46.236572,11.976048,428
SHAPE00672,46.23652,11.975921,429
SHAPE00672,46.236496,11.975813,430
SHAPE00672,46.23649,11.975747,431
SHAPE00672,46.23648,11.975683,432
SHAPE00672,46.236485,11.97553,433
SHAPE00672,46.236526,11.975058,434
SHAPE00672,46.23661,11.974528,435
SHAPE00672,46.236443,11.97446,436
SHAPE00672,46.236443,11.97446,437
SHAPE00672,46.23661,11.974528,438
SHAPE00672,46.23671,11.973882,439
SHAPE00672,46.236717,11.973669,440
SHAPE00672,46.23672,11.973573,441
SHAPE00672,46.236706,11.972985,442
SHAPE00672,46.236687,11.972761,443
SHAPE00672,46.23666,11.972635,444
SHAPE00672,46.236618,11.972512,445
SHAPE00672,46.236553,11.972379,446
SHAPE00672,46.23408,11.967907,447
SHAPE00672,46.233692,11.96733,448
SHAPE00672,46.233574,11.967143,449
SHAPE00672,46.23351,11.966949,450
SHAPE00672,46.233444,11.966557,451
SHAPE00672,46.233376,11.965949,452
SHAPE00672,46.233337,11.965755,453
SHAPE00672,46.233276,11.965572,454
SHAPE00672,46.233196,11.965396,455
SHAPE00672,46.232414,11.963778,456
SHAPE00672,46.232174,11.962933,457
SHAPE00672,46.232124,11.962719,458
SHAPE00672,46.232098,11.962447,459
SHAPE00672,46.232113,11.962214,460
SHAPE00672,46.232162,11.962008,461
SHAPE00672,46.232624,11.960677,462
SHAPE00672,46.232662,11.960611,463
SHAPE00672,46.23272,11.960569,464
SHAPE00672,46.23306,11.960336,465
SHAPE00672,46.233124,11.960264,466
SHAPE00672,46.233154,11.960181,467
SHAPE00672,46.23318,11.960052,468
SHAPE00672,46.233177,11.959843,469
SHAPE00672,46.233154,11.959781,470
SHAPE00672,46.233116,11.959734,471
SHAPE00672,46.232697,11.959591,472
SHAPE00672,46.23225,11.959405,473
SHAPE00672,46.23218,11.959357,474
SHAPE00672,46.232136,11.959297,475
SHAPE00672,46.23167,11.958179,476
SHAPE00672,46.23161,11.958057,477
SHAPE00672,46.231567,11.957989,478
SHAPE00672,46.231514,11.957938,479
SHAPE00672,46.231464,11.957913,480
SHAPE00672,46.23105,11.957819,481
SHAPE00672,46.230984,11.957789,482
SHAPE00672,46.23091,11.957728,483
SHAPE00672,46.230698,11.957479,484
SHAPE00672,46.230583,11.957362,485
SHAPE00672,46.230515,11.95731,486
SHAPE00672,46.230423,11.957277,487
SHAPE00672,46.230328,11.95727,488
SHAPE00672,46.22996,11.957256,489
SHAPE00672,46.229515,11.9571,490
SHAPE00672,46.22943,11.957089,491
SHAPE00672,46.229336,11.957098,492
SHAPE00672,46.22925,11.957132,493
SHAPE00672,46.22917,11.957206,494
SHAPE00672,46.22905,11.957316,495
SHAPE00672,46.22905,11.957316,496
SHAPE00672,46.228832,11.957512,497
SHAPE00672,46.228733,11.957579,498
SHAPE00672,46.228615,11.95763,499
SHAPE00672,46.22848,11.957676,500
SHAPE00672,46.227882,11.957873,501
SHAPE00672,46.227764,11.95789,502
SHAPE00672,46.227585,11.957882,503
SHAPE00672,46.227276,11.957817,504
SHAPE00672,46.227127,11.957776,505
SHAPE00672,46.22701,11.957678,506
SHAPE00672,46.22671,11.957285,507
SHAPE00672,46.226593,11.95717,508
SHAPE00672,46.226513,11.957114,509
SHAPE00672,46.226414,11.957082,510
SHAPE00672,46.226223,11.95703,511
SHAPE00672,46.226143,11.956985,512
SHAPE00672,46.226093,11.956932,513
SHAPE00672,46.225815,11.956616,514
SHAPE00672,46.225643,11.956475,515
SHAPE00672,46.22562,11.956453,516
SHAPE00672,46.225365,11.956214,517
SHAPE00672,46.225323,11.956205,518
SHAPE00672,46.225277,11.956225,519
SHAPE00672,46.225246,11.956294,520
SHAPE00672,46.225227,11.956412,521
SHAPE00672,46.22518,11.956633,522
SHAPE00672,46.225174,11.95666,523
SHAPE00672,46.225098,11.956952,524
SHAPE00672,46.225018,11.957249,525
SHAPE00672,46.224945,11.957456,526
SHAPE00672,46.224888,11.957561,527
SHAPE00672,46.2248,11.957656,528
SHAPE00672,46.22471,11.957715,529
SHAPE00672,46.224136,11.957797,530
SHAPE00672,46.223984,11.957794,531
SHAPE00672,46.223984,11.957794,532
SHAPE00672,46.223953,11.957794,533
SHAPE00672,46.223846,11.957767,534
SHAPE00672,46.223793,11.957739,535
SHAPE00672,46.223743,11.95769,536
SHAPE00672,46.223705,11.957623,537
SHAPE00672,46.223686,11.957499,538
SHAPE00672,46.22368,11.957373,539
SHAPE00672,46.22371,11.957214,540
SHAPE00672,46.2238,11.956967,541
SHAPE00672,46.22384,11.956805,542
SHAPE00672,46.223965,11.955983,543
SHAPE00672,46.223976,11.955847,544
SHAPE00672,46.223965,11.955767,545
SHAPE00672,46.223946,11.955709,546
SHAPE00672,46.223915,11.955667,547
SHAPE00672,46.22387,11.955636,548
SHAPE00672,46.2238,11.955623,549
SHAPE00672,46.223682,11.955646,550
SHAPE00672,46.223415,11.955622,551
SHAPE00672,46.223324,11.955597,552
SHAPE00672,46.222954,11.955394,553
SHAPE00672,46.22273,11.955135,554
SHAPE00672,46.22269,11.95512,555
SHAPE00672,46.22265,11.955126,556
SHAPE00672,46.222622,11.955168,557
SHAPE00672,46.22262,11.955221,558
SHAPE00672,46.22263,11.955273,559
SHAPE00672,46.22266,11.955316,560
SHAPE00672,46.222973,11.955607,561
SHAPE00672,46.222992,11.95564,562
SHAPE00672,46.222996,11.955681,563
SHAPE00672,46.222984,11.955723,564
SHAPE00672,46.222965,11.955741,565
SHAPE00672,46.222946,11.95575,566
SHAPE00672,46.222916,11.955749,567
SHAPE00672,46.22288,11.955734,568
SHAPE00672,46.222794,11.955689,569
SHAPE00672,46.2225,11.955503,570
SHAPE00672,46.222435,11.955435,571
SHAPE00672,46.222404,11.955376,572
SHAPE00672,46.22239,11.955293,573
SHAPE00672,46.22239,11.955121,574
SHAPE00672,46.22245,11.954315,575
SHAPE00672,46.222443,11.954192,576
SHAPE00672,46.222424,11.954079,577
SHAPE00672,46.22239,11.954,578
SHAPE00672,46.222164,11.953625,579
SHAPE00672,46.222023,11.953419,580
SHAPE00672,46.22197,11.953392,581
SHAPE00672,46.221912,11.953397,582
SHAPE00672,46.221863,11.953436,583
SHAPE00672,46.221817,11.953505,584
SHAPE00672,46.22181,11.953591,585
SHAPE00672,46.22181,11.953718,586
SHAPE00672,46.221794,11.953969,587
SHAPE00672,46.22178,11.95435,588
SHAPE00672,46.221756,11.954465,589
SHAPE00672,46.221725,11.954537,590
SHAPE00672,46.22166,11.954613,591
SHAPE00672,46.22165,11.954619,592
SHAPE00672,46.22165,11.954619,593
SHAPE00672,46.221504,11.954698,594
SHAPE00672,46.22143,11.954691,595
SHAPE00672,46.22139,11.954672,596
SHAPE00672,46.22136,11.95464,597
SHAPE00672,46.2213,11.954511,598
SHAPE00672,46.22112,11.953923,599
SHAPE00672,46.22098,11.953589,600
SHAPE00672,46.2209,11.953434,601
SHAPE00672,46.220837,11.953349,602
SHAPE00672,46.22074,11.95325,603
SHAPE00672,46.22064,11.953194,604
SHAPE00672,46.220535,11.953162,605
SHAPE00672,46.22045,11.95317,606
SHAPE00672,46.22035,11.953229,607
SHAPE00672,46.219986,11.953515,608
SHAPE00672,46.219902,11.953568,609
SHAPE00672,46.219814,11.953584,610
SHAPE00672,46.219677,11.953569,611
SHAPE00672,46.21932,11.953421,612
SHAPE00672,46.219063,11.953327,613
SHAPE00672,46.218872,11.953278,614
SHAPE00672,46.218815,11.953263,615
SHAPE00672,46.218708,11.953236,616
SHAPE00672,46.2186,11.953188,617
SHAPE00672,46.218357,11.952998,618
SHAPE00672,46.21823,11.952898,619
SHAPE00672,46.21815,11.952868,620
SHAPE00672,46.218063,11.952858,621
SHAPE00672,46.21761,11.952922,622
SHAPE00672,46.217533,11.95295,623
SHAPE00672,46.217384,11.953031,624
SHAPE00672,46.217304,11.953059,625
SHAPE00672,46.21701,11.953083,626
SHAPE00672,46.216835,11.953043,627
SHAPE00672,46.216267,11.952743,628
SHAPE00672,46.21603,11.952628,629
SHAPE00672,46.21539,11.952508,630
SHAPE00672,46.21526,11.952435,631
SHAPE00672,46.21494,11.952202,632
SHAPE00672,46.2148,11.952145,633
SHAPE00672,46.214634,11.952107,634
SHAPE00672,46.2145,11.952081,635
SHAPE00672,46.214405,11.952102,636
SHAPE00672,46.214092,11.952222,637
SHAPE00672,46.21401,11.952273,638
SHAPE00672,46.213947,11.952358,639
SHAPE00672,46.213715,11.952849,640
SHAPE00672,46.21365,11.952926,641
SHAPE00672,46.21356,11.952964,642
SHAPE00672,46.21316,11.953007,643
SHAPE00672,46.212708,11.953264,644
SHAPE00672,46.21241,11.953532,645
SHAPE00672,46.21241,11.953532,646
SHAPE00672,46.212307,11.953624,647
SHAPE00672,46.212265,11.953712,648
SHAPE00672,46.212044,11.954157,649
SHAPE00672,46.211796,11.954249,650
SHAPE00672,46.21164,11.954293,651
SHAPE00672,46.2114,11.954439,652
SHAPE00672,46.211037,11.954935,653
SHAPE00672,46.210884,11.955036,654
SHAPE00672,46.210587,11.95518,655
SHAPE00672,46.21045,11.955251,656
SHAPE00672,46.210217,11.95544,657
SHAPE00672,46.210056,11.955592,658
SHAPE00672,46.209892,11.955736,659
SHAPE00672,46.209686,11.955745,660
SHAPE00672,46.20945,11.955557,661
SHAPE00672,46.20906,11.955247,662
SHAPE00672,46.2086,11.955117,663
SHAPE00672,46.208305,11.955,664
SHAPE00672,46.208023,11.954793,665
SHAPE00672,46.207855,11.954569,666
SHAPE00672,46.20782,11.954268,667
SHAPE00672,46.207863,11.95393,668
SHAPE00672,46.20799,11.953474,669
SHAPE00672,46.207993,11.952964,670
SHAPE00672,46.207943,11.952546,671
SHAPE00672,46.207935,11.952157,672
SHAPE00672,46.207905,11.951977,673
SHAPE00672,46.207905,11.951977,674
SHAPE00672,46.20782,11.951488,675
SHAPE00672,46.20761,11.950815,676
SHAPE00672,46.207462,11.95053,677
SHAPE00672,46.207256,11.950308,678
SHAPE00672,46.207054,11.94996,679
SHAPE00672,46.206913,11.949574,680
SHAPE00672,46.206757,11.949165,681
SHAPE00672,46.206657,11.948732,682
SHAPE00672,46.206642,11.948353,683
SHAPE00672,46.206688,11.948046,684
SHAPE00672,46.206738,11.9477,685
SHAPE00672,46.20674,11.947359,686
SHAPE00672,46.206745,11.946971,687
SHAPE00672,46.20672,11.946588,688
SHAPE00672,46.206688,11.946431,689
SHAPE00672,46.206688,11.946431,690
SHAPE00672,46.206684,11.946407,691
SHAPE00672,46.206615,11.946177,692
SHAPE00672,46.206482,11.945724,693
SHAPE00672,46.206463,11.945364,694
SHAPE00672,46.206467,11.945016,695
SHAPE00672,46.20653,11.944541,696
SHAPE00672,46.206573,11.944044,697
SHAPE00672,46.206543,11.943706,698
SHAPE00672,46.206486,11.943357,699
SHAPE00672,46.2065,11.943097,700
SHAPE00672,46.206547,11.942842,701
SHAPE00672,46.206524,11.942617,702
SHAPE00672,46.206398,11.94236,703
SHAPE00672,46.20628,11.942082,704
SHAPE00672,46.206253,11.941867,705
SHAPE00672,46.20624,11.941541,706
SHAPE00672,46.206253,11.941247,707
SHAPE00672,46.206276,11.941005,708
SHAPE00672,46.206314,11.940803,709
SHAPE00672,46.2064,11.940336,710
SHAPE00672,46.20647,11.939431,711
SHAPE00672,46.206505,11.939198,712
SHAPE00672,46.206566,11.938983,713
SHAPE00672,46.206764,11.938506,714
SHAPE00672,46.206768,11.938495,715
SHAPE00672,46.206768,11.938495,716
SHAPE00672,46.20694,11.938073,717
SHAPE00672,46.20707,11.937801,718
SHAPE00672,46.20722,11.937549,719
SHAPE00672,46.20732,11.937359,720
SHAPE00672,46.207504,11.937023,721
SHAPE00672,46.20767,11.936728,722
SHAPE00672,46.20777,11.936527,723
SHAPE00672,46.207867,11.936322,724
SHAPE00672,46.207977,11.935837,725
SHAPE00672,46.20829,11.933638,726
SHAPE00672,46.208447,11.93247,727
SHAPE00672,46.20862,11.931376,728
SHAPE00672,46.208637,11.93128,729
SHAPE00672,46.208637,11.93128,730
SHAPE00672,46.208687,11.931047,731
SHAPE00672,46.208748,11.930805,732
SHAPE00672,46.209244,11.929246,733
SHAPE00672,46.209297,11.928964,734
SHAPE00672,46.209305,11.928712,735
SHAPE00672,46.20928,11.928516,736
SHAPE00672,46.20923,11.928333,737
SHAPE00672,46.209034,11.927851,738
SHAPE00672,46.20894,11.927685,739
SHAPE00672,46.208828,11.927582,740
SHAPE00672,46.20871,11.927536,741
SHAPE00672,46.20847,11.927511,742
SHAPE00672,46.208233,11.927505,743
SHAPE00672,46.208042,11.927587,744
SHAPE00672,46.207874,11.927772,745
SHAPE00672,46.207718,11.927977,746
SHAPE00672,46.20762,11.92807,747
SHAPE00672,46.207565,11.928106,748
SHAPE00672,46.20754,11.928102,749
SHAPE00672,46.20749,11.927987,750
SHAPE00672,46.20741,11.927852,751
SHAPE00672,46.20737,11.927657,752
SHAPE00672,46.20731,11.927464,753
SHAPE00672,46.20726,11.927353,754
SHAPE00672,46.207184,11.927299,755
SHAPE00672,46.20714,11.9273,756
SHAPE00672,46.20714,11.9273,757
SHAPE00672,46.20709,11.927301,758
SHAPE00672,46.206833,11.927374,759
SHAPE00672,46.206543,11.927463,760
SHAPE00672,46.206333,11.927524,761
SHAPE00672,46.206142,11.927493,762
SHAPE00672,46.205833,11.927381,763
SHAPE00672,46.205715,11.927302,764
SHAPE00672,46.205654,11.927207,765
SHAPE00672,46.205307,11.92645,766
SHAPE00672,46.20516,11.926118,767
SHAPE00672,46.20488,11.925487,768
SHAPE00672,46.204758,11.925162,769
SHAPE00672,46.20476,11.92488,770
SHAPE00672,46.204838,11.924578,771
SHAPE00672,46.204903,11.924352,772
SHAPE00672,46.205032,11.924237,773
SHAPE00672,46.20527,11.924143,774
SHAPE00672,46.2055,11.924056,775
SHAPE00672,46.20554,11.923996,776
SHAPE00672,46.20557,11.923879,777
SHAPE00672,46.205547,11.923736,778
SHAPE00672,46.205498,11.923667,779
SHAPE00672,46.205246,11.923541,780
SHAPE00672,46.205124,11.923419,781
SHAPE00672,46.20506,11.923299,782
SHAPE00672,46.205013,11.923139,783
SHAPE00672,46.204956,11.922863,784
SHAPE00672,46.204865,11.92264,785
SHAPE00672,46.20467,11.922333,786
SHAPE00672,46.20456,11.922183,787
SHAPE00672,46.20442,11.922013,788
SHAPE00672,46.20429,11.921848,789
SHAPE00672,46.20423,11.921809,790
SHAPE00672,46.20416,11.92184,791
SHAPE00672,46.20411,11.921881,792
SHAPE00672,46.20407,11.921955,793
SHAPE00672,46.204014,11.922098,794
SHAPE00672,46.203957,11.92222,795
SHAPE00672,46.203896,11.922358,796
SHAPE00672,46.203842,11.922478,797
SHAPE00672,46.20378,11.922601,798
SHAPE00672,46.203747,11.922647,799
SHAPE00672,46.20369,11.922711,800
SHAPE00672,46.20358,11.922744,801
SHAPE00672,46.203495,11.922749,802
SHAPE00672,46.203407,11.922745,803
SHAPE00672,46.203228,11.922715,804
SHAPE00672,46.203114,11.922705,805
SHAPE00672,46.201946,11.922538,806
SHAPE00672,46.201763,11.922504,807
SHAPE00672,46.201725,11.922489,808
SHAPE00672,46.201706,11.922457,809
SHAPE00672,46.20169,11.922384,810
SHAPE00672,46.201717,11.922329,811
SHAPE00672,46.201748,11.922308,812
SHAPE00672,46.202045,11.92216,813
SHAPE00672,46.202877,11.921686,814
SHAPE00672,46.203552,11.921058,815
SHAPE00672,46.203854,11.920739,816
SHAPE00672,46.204155,11.920423,817
SHAPE00672,46.204178,11.920363,818
SHAPE00672,46.204185,11.920296,819
SHAPE00672,46.204136,11.920219,820
SHAPE00672,46.2041,11.920205,821
SHAPE00672,46.20407,11.920218,822
SHAPE00672,46.20402,11.92026,823
SHAPE00672,46.2039,11.920388,824
SHAPE00672,46.20351,11.920794,825
SHAPE00672,46.202896,11.921073,826
SHAPE00672,46.20242,11.921247,827
SHAPE00672,46.20199,11.921215,828
SHAPE00672,46.201378,11.920897,829
SHAPE00672,46.201225,11.920846,830
SHAPE00672,46.20113,11.920839,831
SHAPE00672,46.20103,11.920877,832
SHAPE00672,46.200905,11.920959,833
SHAPE00672,46.200798,11.921,834
SHAPE00672,46.2006,11.920991,835
SHAPE00672,46.19962,11.921244,836
SHAPE00672,46.1994,11.921258,837
SHAPE00672,46.199245,11.921249,838
SHAPE00672,46.19919,11.921238,839
SHAPE00672,46.19914,11.921208,840
SHAPE00672,46.199062,11.921119,841
SHAPE00672,46.198925,11.920973,842
SHAPE00672,46.198795,11.920881,843
SHAPE00672,46.19867,11.92082,844
SHAPE00672,46.198498,11.92078,845
SHAPE00672,46.19827,11.920786,846
SHAPE00672,46.198032,11.920828,847
SHAPE00672,46.19754,11.920938,848
SHAPE00672,46.19736,11.920951,849
SHAPE00672,46.197243,11.92076,850
SHAPE00672,46.197247,11.920531,851
SHAPE00672,46.197517,11.920322,852
SHAPE00672,46.19763,11.919968,853
SHAPE00672,46.19766,11.919756,854
SHAPE00672,46.19766,11.919495,855
SHAPE00672,46.19762,11.919005,856
SHAPE00672,46.197594,11.918867,857
SHAPE00672,46.197563,11.918706,858
SHAPE00672,46.1975,11.918483,859
SHAPE00672,46.19746,11.918359,860
SHAPE00672,46.197407,11.918237,861
SHAPE00672,46.197346,11.918117,862
SHAPE00672,46.197197,11.917892,863
SHAPE00672,46.197025,11.917688,864
SHAPE00672,46.19668,11.917299,865
SHAPE00672,46.196438,11.916975,866
SHAPE00672,46.196297,11.916734,867
SHAPE00672,46.196056,11.916201,868
SHAPE00672,46.195858,11.915817,869
SHAPE00672,46.19571,11.915581,870
SHAPE00672,46.195404,11.915124,871
SHAPE00672,46.19532,11.91502,872
SHAPE00672,46.19523,11.914929,873
SHAPE00672,46.19513,11.91485,874
SHAPE00672,46.195026,11.914792,875
SHAPE00672,46.194916,11.914751,876
SHAPE00672,46.19459,11.914681,877
SHAPE00672,46.1944,11.914623,878
SHAPE00672,46.19432,11.914568,879
SHAPE00672,46.194267,11.914487,880
SHAPE00672,46.194237,11.914379,881
SHAPE00672,46.194218,11.91425,882
SHAPE00672,46.19419,11.91363,883
SHAPE00672,46.194176,11.913463,884
SHAPE00672,46.194126,11.913129,885
SHAPE00672,46.19359,11.910844,886
SHAPE00672,46.193558,11.910682,887
SHAPE00672,46.193535,11.910518,888
SHAPE00672,46.193512,11.910171,889
SHAPE00672,46.193497,11.909396,890
SHAPE00672,46.193474,11.909005,891
SHAPE00672,46.193386,11.908064,892
SHAPE00672,46.193314,11.907008,893
SHAPE00672,46.193253,11.906586,894
SHAPE00672,46.19321,11.906317,895
SHAPE00672,46.193134,11.905889,896
SHAPE00672,46.193047,11.90542,897
SHAPE00672,46.193012,11.905212,898
SHAPE00672,46.193012,11.905212,899
SHAPE00672,46.19295,11.904848,900
SHAPE00672,46.19285,11.904232,901
SHAPE00672,46.192696,11.903065,902
SHAPE00672,46.19262,11.902388,903
SHAPE00672,46.192577,11.901883,904
SHAPE00672,46.192513,11.901245,905
SHAPE00672,46.1925,11.901143,906
SHAPE00672,46.192474,11.900928,907
SHAPE00672,46.192448,11.900773,908
SHAPE00672,46.19237,11.900365,909
SHAPE00672,46.192352,11.900207,910
SHAPE00672,46.192284,11.89987,911
SHAPE00672,46.19222,11.899364,912
SHAPE00672,46.192097,11.897733,913
SHAPE00672,46.192093,11.897604,914
SHAPE00672,46.1921,11.897342,915
SHAPE00672,46.192158,11.896801,916
SHAPE00672,46.192154,11.896703,917
SHAPE00672,46.192116,11.896652,918
SHAPE00672,46.192066,11.896636,919
SHAPE00672,46.192017,11.896667,920
SHAPE00672,46.191975,11.896736,921
SHAPE00672,46.1918,11.897106,922
SHAPE00672,46.191753,11.897171,923
SHAPE00672,46.1917,11.897189,924
SHAPE00672,46.191658,11.897154,925
SHAPE00672,46.19164,11.897083,926
SHAPE00672,46.19164,11.896996,927
SHAPE00672,46.19176,11.895504,928
SHAPE00672,46.191868,11.894469,929
SHAPE00672,46.19188,11.894298,930
SHAPE00672,46.191887,11.893783,931
SHAPE00672,46.191875,11.893111,932
SHAPE00672,46.191883,11.892946,933
SHAPE00672,46.19193,11.892469,934
SHAPE00672,46.191944,11.892159,935
SHAPE00672,46.191925,11.891446,936
SHAPE00672,46.191906,11.891188,937
SHAPE00672,46.191868,11.89068,938
SHAPE00672,46.191868,11.890554,939
SHAPE00672,46.191864,11.890245,940
SHAPE00672,46.191864,11.890151,941
SHAPE00672,46.19184,11.890115,942
SHAPE00672,46.191826,11.890098,943
SHAPE00672,46.191807,11.89009,944
SHAPE00672,46.191784,11.890092,945
SHAPE00672,46.191742,11.890155,946
SHAPE00672,46.191704,11.890272,947
SHAPE00672,46.19153,11.891227,948
SHAPE00672,46.191494,11.891327,949
SHAPE00672,46.19144,11.891385,950
SHAPE00672,46.19139,11.891387,951
SHAPE00672,46.191357,11.891336,952
SHAPE00672,46.19134,11.891255,953
SHAPE00672,46.191307,11.890715,954
SHAPE00672,46.1913,11.890489,955
SHAPE00672,46.191307,11.890378,956
SHAPE00672,46.19137,11.890063,957
SHAPE00672,46.191364,11.889973,958
SHAPE00672,46.191357,11.88993,959
SHAPE00672,46.191322,11.889899,960
SHAPE00672,46.19128,11.88991,961
SHAPE00672,46.19125,11.889942,962
SHAPE00672,46.1912,11.890021,963
SHAPE00672,46.191128,11.890258,964
SHAPE00672,46.191074,11.890378,965
SHAPE00672,46.191006,11.890475,966
SHAPE00672,46.190926,11.890542,967
SHAPE00672,46.190834,11.890574,968
SHAPE00672,46.19075,11.890565,969
SHAPE00672,46.190674,11.890512,970
SHAPE00672,46.190617,11.890423,971
SHAPE00672,46.190582,11.890315,972
SHAPE00672,46.19057,11.890203,973
SHAPE00672,46.190563,11.889956,974
SHAPE00672,46.190548,11.889818,975
SHAPE00672,46.19051,11.8897,976
SHAPE00672,46.19048,11.889657,977
SHAPE00672,46.190437,11.889634,978
SHAPE00672,46.190346,11.889632,979
SHAPE00672,46.190258,11.889656,980
SHAPE00672,46.190002,11.889772,981
SHAPE00672,46.189922,11.889791,982
SHAPE00672,46.189846,11.889783,983
SHAPE00672,46.18978,11.889739,984
SHAPE00672,46.18973,11.889656,985
SHAPE00672,46.189568,11.889161,986
SHAPE00672,46.18949,11.888861,987
SHAPE00672,46.189423,11.888543,988
SHAPE00672,46.189293,11.887705,989
SHAPE00672,46.189255,11.88754,990
SHAPE00672,46.189205,11.887381,991
SHAPE00672,46.189144,11.887228,992
SHAPE00672,46.18907,11.887085,993
SHAPE00672,46.18899,11.886953,994
SHAPE00672,46.188652,11.886465,995
SHAPE00672,46.187992,11.885482,996
SHAPE00672,46.1874,11.884635,997
SHAPE00672,46.187336,11.884493,998
SHAPE00672,46.187256,11.884288,999
SHAPE00672,46.187153,11.883977,1000
SHAPE00672,46.186916,11.883138,1001
SHAPE00672,46.186825,11.882799,1002
SHAPE00672,46.186466,11.881773,1003
SHAPE00672,46.185863,11.88006,1004
SHAPE00672,46.18561,11.879341,1005
SHAPE00672,46.185463,11.878923,1006
SHAPE00672,46.185413,11.878757,1007
SHAPE00672,46.185375,11.878592,1008
SHAPE00672,46.185345,11.878425,1009
SHAPE00672,46.185287,11.877934,1010
SHAPE00672,46.18516,11.876604,1011
SHAPE00672,46.185112,11.876285,1012
SHAPE00672,46.184986,11.875427,1013
SHAPE00672,46.18497,11.875284,1014
SHAPE00672,46.184963,11.875123,1015
SHAPE00672,46.184967,11.874944,1016
SHAPE00672,46.18498,11.874801,1017
SHAPE00672,46.185013,11.874631,1018
SHAPE00672,46.185066,11.87449,1019
SHAPE00672,46.18513,11.874364,1020
SHAPE00672,46.185184,11.874277,1021
SHAPE00672,46.185204,11.874248,1022
SHAPE00672,46.185658,11.873615,1023
SHAPE00672,46.185825,11.873335,1024
SHAPE00672,46.185886,11.873197,1025
SHAPE00672,46.18592,11.873098,1026
SHAPE00672,46.185955,11.872951,1027
SHAPE00672,46.18598,11.872779,1028
SHAPE00672,46.185993,11.872618,1029
SHAPE00672,46.185986,11.872462,1030
SHAPE00672,46.18594,11.872155,1031
SHAPE00672,46.185852,11.871595,1032
SHAPE00672,46.185844,11.871467,1033
SHAPE00672,46.18585,11.87134,1034
SHAPE00672,46.185894,11.871097,1035
SHAPE00672,46.185966,11.870858,1036
SHAPE00672,46.186016,11.870738,1037
SHAPE00672,46.186073,11.870625,1038
SHAPE00672,46.186264,11.870352,1039
SHAPE00672,46.186314,11.870255,1040
SHAPE00672,46.186333,11.870143,1041
SHAPE00672,46.186317,11.870031,1042
SHAPE00672,46.18627,11.869944,1043
SHAPE00672,46.1862,11.869895,1044
SHAPE00672,46.186115,11.869883,1045
SHAPE00672,46.185852,11.8699,1046
SHAPE00672,46.18577,11.869887,1047
SHAPE00672,46.1857,11.869843,1048
SHAPE00672,46.18566,11.86976,1049
SHAPE00672,46.185654,11.869659,1050
SHAPE00672,46.185673,11.869561,1051
SHAPE00672,46.18572,11.869485,1052
SHAPE00672,46.185787,11.869447,1053
SHAPE00672,46.18586,11.869434,1054
SHAPE00672,46.1861,11.869436,1055
SHAPE00672,46.186172,11.869403,1056
SHAPE00672,46.186234,11.869329,1057
SHAPE00672,46.18627,11.869226,1058
SHAPE00672,46.186287,11.869103,1059
SHAPE00672,46.186306,11.868823,1060
SHAPE00672,46.18632,11.868677,1061
SHAPE00672,46.18635,11.868567,1062
SHAPE00672,46.186405,11.868421,1063
SHAPE00672,46.186745,11.867439,1064
SHAPE00672,46.186825,11.867172,1065
SHAPE00672,46.1869,11.866937,1066
SHAPE00672,46.186985,11.866608,1067
SHAPE00672,46.187057,11.866268,1068
SHAPE00672,46.187088,11.865974,1069
SHAPE00672,46.18711,11.8657,1070
SHAPE00672,46.187122,11.865499,1071
SHAPE00672,46.187138,11.86539,1072
SHAPE00672,46.187157,11.865315,1073
SHAPE00672,46.187202,11.865211,1074
SHAPE00672,46.187244,11.865155,1075
SHAPE00672,46.18729,11.865128,1076
SHAPE00672,46.18738,11.865096,1077
SHAPE00672,46.187443,11.865072,1078
SHAPE00672,46.187508,11.865035,1079
SHAPE00672,46.187637,11.8649,1080
SHAPE00672,46.187733,11.864801,1081
SHAPE00672,46.18783,11.864728,1082
SHAPE00672,46.18793,11.864665,1083
SHAPE00672,46.188034,11.864619,1084
SHAPE00672,46.18835,11.8646,1085
SHAPE00672,46.188454,11.864572,1086
SHAPE00672,46.188553,11.864527,1087
SHAPE00672,46.18898,11.864347,1088
SHAPE00672,46.189056,11.864298,1089
SHAPE00672,46.189137,11.864235,1090
SHAPE00672,46.18916,11.864205,1091
SHAPE00672,46.189182,11.864157,1092
SHAPE00672,46.18919,11.864085,1093
SHAPE00672,46.18918,11.864006,1094
SHAPE00672,46.189156,11.863977,1095
SHAPE00672,46.18913,11.863953,1096
SHAPE00672,46.18905,11.863929,1097
SHAPE00672,46.188972,11.863943,1098
SHAPE00672,46.188824,11.863986,1099
SHAPE00672,46.18868,11.864006,1100
SHAPE00672,46.188644,11.863991,1101
SHAPE00672,46.188614,11.863953,1102
SHAPE00672,46.188595,11.863865,1103
SHAPE00672,46.188602,11.863804,1104
SHAPE00672,46.188633,11.863752,1105
SHAPE00672,46.188778,11.863621,1106
SHAPE00672,46.18886,11.863538,1107
SHAPE00672,46.18894,11.863433,1108
SHAPE00672,46.188957,11.863366,1109
SHAPE00672,46.18897,11.863257,1110
SHAPE00672,46.188965,11.86293,1111
SHAPE00672,46.18894,11.862644,1112
SHAPE00672,46.18893,11.862491,1113
SHAPE00672,46.18892,11.862337,1114
SHAPE00672,46.188927,11.862159,1115
SHAPE00672,46.188942,11.86201,1116
SHAPE00672,46.188995,11.861839,1117
SHAPE00672,46.189045,11.861731,1118
SHAPE00672,46.189114,11.861635,1119
SHAPE00672,46.189182,11.86158,1120
SHAPE00672,46.189262,11.861541,1121
SHAPE00672,46.189358,11.861498,1122
SHAPE00672,46.189445,11.861495,1123
SHAPE00672,46.189674,11.861547,1124
SHAPE00672,46.189766,11.861576,1125
SHAPE00672,46.189823,11.861566,1126
SHAPE00672,46.18986,11.861549,1127
SHAPE00672,46.18989,11.861486,1128
SHAPE00672,46.189896,11.86142,1129
SHAPE00672,46.189873,11.861367,1130
SHAPE00672,46.18985,11.861336,1131
SHAPE00672,46.189808,11.861292,1132
SHAPE00672,46.189713,11.861247,1133
SHAPE00672,46.18953,11.861134,1134
SHAPE00672,46.189346,11.861003,1135
SHAPE00672,46.189148,11.860858,1136
SHAPE00672,46.189106,11.860844,1137
SHAPE00672,46.189064,11.86083,1138
SHAPE00672,46.18902,11.860825,1139
SHAPE00672,46.188843,11.860824,1140
SHAPE00672,46.18871,11.860823,1141
SHAPE00672,46.188644,11.8608,1142
SHAPE00672,46.188572,11.860734,1143
SHAPE00672,46.188515,11.860662,1144
SHAPE00672,46.188427,11.860545,1145
SHAPE00672,46.18834,11.860424,1146
SHAPE00672,46.188225,11.860259,1147
SHAPE00672,46.18816,11.860188,1148
SHAPE00672,46.188076,11.860143,1149
SHAPE00672,46.188023,11.860135,1150
SHAPE00672,46.187973,11.860147,1151
SHAPE00672,46.187923,11.860172,1152
SHAPE00672,46.187683,11.860276,1153
SHAPE00672,46.187607,11.860318,1154
SHAPE00672,46.1875,11.860379,1155
SHAPE00672,46.187366,11.860494,1156
SHAPE00672,46.187244,11.860611,1157
SHAPE00672,46.187187,11.86065,1158
SHAPE00672,46.187134,11.860665,1159
SHAPE00672,46.187023,11.860666,1160
SHAPE00672,46.186943,11.860646,1161
SHAPE00672,46.186848,11.8606,1162
SHAPE00672,46.186756,11.860528,1163
SHAPE00672,46.186684,11.860443,1164
SHAPE00672,46.186604,11.860332,1165
SHAPE00672,46.18655,11.860235,1166
SHAPE00672,46.186512,11.860105,1167
SHAPE00672,46.1865,11.8599,1168
SHAPE00672,46.18653,11.859731,1169
SHAPE00672,46.186615,11.859506,1170
SHAPE00672,46.186695,11.859326,1171
SHAPE00672,46.18714,11.858614,1172
SHAPE00672,46.187252,11.85833,1173
SHAPE00672,46.187298,11.858186,1174
SHAPE00672,46.187317,11.858035,1175
SHAPE00672,46.187336,11.857657,1176
SHAPE00672,46.18736,11.856756,1177
SHAPE00672,46.187366,11.856582,1178
SHAPE00672,46.187355,11.856387,1179
SHAPE00672,46.187336,11.856238,1180
SHAPE00672,46.187298,11.856056,1181
SHAPE00672,46.187187,11.855703,1182
SHAPE00672,46.18705,11.855311,1183
SHAPE00672,46.18699,11.855133,1184
SHAPE00672,46.186935,11.855011,1185
SHAPE00672,46.18682,11.854842,1186
SHAPE00672,46.186577,11.854542,1187
SHAPE00672,46.185802,11.853512,1188
SHAPE00672,46.18536,11.852612,1189
SHAPE00672,46.185314,11.852501,1190
SHAPE00672,46.185307,11.852435,1191
SHAPE00672,46.185318,11.852374,1192
SHAPE00672,46.18534,11.85231,1193
SHAPE00672,46.18539,11.852264,1194
SHAPE00672,46.18542,11.85227,1195
SHAPE00672,46.185448,11.852291,1196
SHAPE00672,46.18552,11.852386,1197
SHAPE00672,46.18598,11.852997,1198
SHAPE00672,46.186005,11.853009,1199
SHAPE00672,46.186028,11.853003,1200
SHAPE00672,46.186054,11.85299,1201
SHAPE00672,46.186077,11.852954,1202
SHAPE00672,46.186092,11.852915,1203
SHAPE00672,46.18609,11.852861,1204
SHAPE00672,46.186066,11.852748,1205
SHAPE00672,46.185875,11.851936,1206
SHAPE00672,46.18567,11.851355,1207
SHAPE00672,46.185524,11.851116,1208
SHAPE00672,46.18551,11.851006,1209
SHAPE00672,46.185524,11.850931,1210
SHAPE00672,46.185566,11.850882,1211
SHAPE00672,46.185604,11.850881,1212
SHAPE00672,46.185642,11.850909,1213
SHAPE00672,46.18571,11.850992,1214
SHAPE00672,46.186184,11.851598,1215
SHAPE00672,46.18629,11.851645,1216
SHAPE00672,46.18634,11.85164,1217
SHAPE00672,46.186394,11.851602,1218
SHAPE00672,46.186485,11.851505,1219
SHAPE00672,46.18657,11.851365,1220
SHAPE00672,46.186607,11.851283,1221
SHAPE00672,46.18663,11.851184,1222
SHAPE00672,46.186646,11.851091,1223
SHAPE00672,46.186646,11.850993,1224
SHAPE00672,46.186623,11.850797,1225
SHAPE00672,46.186592,11.850698,1226
SHAPE00672,46.186554,11.850616,1227
SHAPE00672,46.18652,11.850536,1228
SHAPE00672,46.1861,11.849723,1229
SHAPE00672,46.1859,11.849432,1230
SHAPE00672,46.18568,11.849155,1231
SHAPE00672,46.18557,11.848927,1232
SHAPE00672,46.185307,11.847305,1233
SHAPE00672,46.185146,11.846229,1234
SHAPE00672,46.185055,11.845876,1235
SHAPE00672,46.184956,11.845658,1236
SHAPE00672,46.184135,11.844948,1237
SHAPE00672,46.183983,11.844819,1238
SHAPE00672,46.18381,11.84466,1239
SHAPE00672,46.18327,11.844014,1240
SHAPE00672,46.182747,11.843308,1241
SHAPE00672,46.181965,11.842296,1242
SHAPE00672,46.181274,11.841365,1243
SHAPE00672,46.181152,11.841133,1244
SHAPE00672,46.181152,11.841133,1245
SHAPE00672,46.18108,11.84099,1246
SHAPE00672,46.180992,11.840797,1247
SHAPE00672,46.180923,11.840584,1248
SHAPE00672,46.180893,11.840478,1249
SHAPE00672,46.180878,11.840426,1250
SHAPE00672,46.180855,11.840327,1251
SHAPE00672,46.180683,11.839605,1252
SHAPE00672,46.180305,11.838046,1253
SHAPE00672,46.180283,11.83795,1254
SHAPE00672,46.18011,11.837405,1255
SHAPE00672,46.18002,11.837095,1256
SHAPE00672,46.179638,11.836061,1257
SHAPE00672,46.179516,11.835633,1258
SHAPE00672,46.179344,11.835008,1259
SHAPE00672,46.1793,11.834802,1260
SHAPE00672,46.179245,11.834626,1261
SHAPE00672,46.178913,11.833797,1262
SHAPE00672,46.178852,11.833641,1263
SHAPE00672,46.17883,11.833564,1264
SHAPE00672,46.17878,11.833363,1265
SHAPE00672,46.17878,11.833336,1266
SHAPE00672,46.17878,11.833301,1267
SHAPE00672,46.178795,11.833141,1268
SHAPE00672,46.178818,11.833011,1269
SHAPE00672,46.178844,11.83287,1270
SHAPE00672,46.17891,11.832588,1271
SHAPE00672,46.178947,11.832454,1272
SHAPE00672,46.17906,11.832493,1273
SHAPE00672,46.179157,11.832505,1274
SHAPE00672,46.179417,11.832465,1275
SHAPE00672,46.179417,11.832465,1276
SHAPE00672,46.179535,11.832446,1277
SHAPE00672,46.179554,11.832441,1278
SHAPE00672,46.179962,11.832334,1279
SHAPE00672,46.180008,11.832322,1280
SHAPE00672,46.181164,11.832016,1281
SHAPE00672,46.181435,11.831946,1282
SHAPE00672,46.181458,11.831939,1283
SHAPE00672,46.18153,11.831921,1284
SHAPE00672,46.18231,11.831716,1285
SHAPE00672,46.18377,11.831324,1286
SHAPE00672,46.1858,11.830778,1287
SHAPE00672,46.185818,11.830772,1288
SHAPE00672,46.18593,11.830745,1289
SHAPE00672,46.18689,11.830502,1290
SHAPE00672,46.18689,11.830502,1291
SHAPE00672,46.18706,11.830459,1292
SHAPE00672,46.18741,11.830371,1293
SHAPE00672,46.187603,11.83027,1294
SHAPE00672,46.18798,11.830058,1295
SHAPE00672,46.18828,11.829903,1296
SHAPE00672,46.188572,11.829739,1297
SHAPE00672,46.188965,11.829565,1298
SHAPE00672,46.189083,11.829515,1299
SHAPE00672,46.189774,11.828979,1300
SHAPE00672,46.189926,11.828788,1301
SHAPE00672,46.19007,11.828667,1302
SHAPE00672,46.190273,11.828454,1303
SHAPE00672,46.190434,11.828406,1304
SHAPE00672,46.190617,11.828371,1305
SHAPE00672,46.190685,11.828382,1306
SHAPE00672,46.190712,11.828387,1307
SHAPE00672,46.190712,11.828387,1308
SHAPE00672,46.190685,11.828382,1309
SHAPE00672,46.190617,11.828371,1310
SHAPE00672,46.190434,11.828406,1311
SHAPE00672,46.190273,11.828454,1312
SHAPE00672,46.19007,11.828667,1313
SHAPE00672,46.189926,11.828788,1314
SHAPE00672,46.189774,11.828979,1315
SHAPE00672,46.189083,11.829515,1316
SHAPE00672,46.188965,11.829565,1317
SHAPE00672,46.188572,11.829739,1318
SHAPE00672,46.18828,11.829903,1319
SHAPE00672,46.18798,11.830058,1320
SHAPE00672,46.187603,11.83027,1321
SHAPE00672,46.18741,11.830371,1322
SHAPE00672,46.18706,11.830459,1323
SHAPE00672,46.18706,11.830459,1324
SHAPE00672,46.18593,11.830745,1325
SHAPE00672,46.185818,11.830772,1326
SHAPE00672,46.1858,11.830778,1327
SHAPE00672,46.18377,11.831324,1328
SHAPE00672,46.182392,11.831693,1329
SHAPE00672,46.182392,11.831693,1330
SHAPE00672,46.18231,11.831716,1331
SHAPE00672,46.18153,11.831921,1332
SHAPE00672,46.181458,11.831939,1333
SHAPE00672,46.181435,11.831946,1334
SHAPE00672,46.181164,11.832016,1335
SHAPE00672,46.180008,11.832322,1336
SHAPE00672,46.179962,11.832334,1337
SHAPE00672,46.179535,11.832446,1338
SHAPE00672,46.179417,11.832465,1339
SHAPE00672,46.179417,11.832465,1340
SHAPE00672,46.179157,11.832505,1341
SHAPE00672,46.17906,11.832493,1342
SHAPE00672,46.178947,11.832454,1343
SHAPE00672,46.17879,11.832376,1344
SHAPE00672,46.178604,11.832291,1345
SHAPE00672,46.178394,11.832192,1346
SHAPE00672,46.178158,11.832075,1347
SHAPE00672,46.17795,11.831957,1348
SHAPE00672,46.177925,11.831938,1349
SHAPE00672,46.17789,11.831897,1350
SHAPE00672,46.177853,11.831832,1351
SHAPE00672,46.177788,11.831719,1352
SHAPE00672,46.177704,11.831553,1353
SHAPE00672,46.177643,11.831435,1354
SHAPE00672,46.177643,11.831435,1355
SHAPE00672,46.177597,11.831348,1356
SHAPE00672,46.177536,11.831222,1357
SHAPE00672,46.1775,11.831152,1358
SHAPE00672,46.177494,11.83113,1359
SHAPE00672,46.177418,11.830953,1360
SHAPE00672,46.17733,11.830742,1361
SHAPE00672,46.177296,11.830679,1362
SHAPE00672,46.177242,11.830615,1363
SHAPE00672,46.177208,11.830599,1364
SHAPE00672,46.17639,11.830569,1365
SHAPE00672,46.176342,11.830567,1366
SHAPE00672,46.175976,11.830544,1367
SHAPE00672,46.175747,11.83055,1368
SHAPE00672,46.175724,11.830537,1369
SHAPE00672,46.175686,11.830523,1370
SHAPE00672,46.175663,11.830497,1371
SHAPE00672,46.175724,11.82984,1372
SHAPE00672,46.175743,11.829627,1373
SHAPE00672,46.175755,11.829534,1374
SHAPE00672,46.175743,11.8294,1375
SHAPE00672,46.175735,11.829268,1376
SHAPE00672,46.175724,11.829165,1377
SHAPE00672,46.17568,11.828798,1378
SHAPE00672,46.17567,11.828746,1379
SHAPE00672,46.175648,11.828531,1380
SHAPE00672,46.175625,11.828334,1381
SHAPE00672,46.175613,11.828268,1382
SHAPE00672,46.17557,11.828179,1383
SHAPE00672,46.17551,11.828136,1384
SHAPE00672,46.175404,11.828106,1385
SHAPE00672,46.175293,11.828066,1386
SHAPE00672,46.175213,11.828036,1387
SHAPE00672,46.174896,11.827845,1388
SHAPE00672,46.174732,11.827747,1389
SHAPE00672,46.17472,11.827785,1390
SHAPE00672,46.17469,11.827912,1391
SHAPE00672,46.17448,11.828644,1392
SHAPE00672,46.17448,11.828644,1393
SHAPE00672,46.17469,11.827912,1394
SHAPE00672,46.17472,11.827785,1395
SHAPE00672,46.174732,11.827747,1396
SHAPE00672,46.1747,11.827729,1397
SHAPE00672,46.1745,11.827615,1398
SHAPE00672,46.173622,11.827087,1399
SHAPE00672,46.172318,11.826324,1400
SHAPE00672,46.172165,11.826217,1401
SHAPE00672,46.171993,11.826082,1402
SHAPE00672,46.17181,11.825871,1403
SHAPE00672,46.17174,11.82574,1404
SHAPE00672,46.171684,11.825583,1405
SHAPE00672,46.171623,11.82539,1406
SHAPE00672,46.171566,11.825109,1407
SHAPE00672,46.17144,11.824331,1408
SHAPE00672,46.17144,11.824331,1409
SHAPE00672,46.171432,11.824293,1410
SHAPE00672,46.171345,11.823954,1411
SHAPE00672,46.171307,11.823844,1412
SHAPE00672,46.171055,11.823503,1413
SHAPE00672,46.17093,11.823342,1414
SHAPE00672,46.170845,11.823199,1415
SHAPE00672,46.170795,11.823074,1416
SHAPE00672,46.170757,11.822992,1417
SHAPE00672,46.17073,11.822957,1418
SHAPE00672,46.17067,11.822913,1419
SHAPE00672,46.17055,11.822842,1420
SHAPE00672,46.17048,11.822768,1421
SHAPE00672,46.170322,11.822545,1422
SHAPE00672,46.170135,11.822305,1423
SHAPE00672,46.16988,11.822092,1424
SHAPE00672,46.168972,11.821812,1425
SHAPE00672,46.16861,11.821704,1426
SHAPE00672,46.168423,11.821666,1427
SHAPE00672,46.167828,11.821582,1428
SHAPE00672,46.167217,11.82151,1429
SHAPE00672,46.166004,11.821362,1430
SHAPE00672,46.16356,11.821052,1431
SHAPE00672,46.162617,11.820878,1432
SHAPE00672,46.162388,11.820839,1433
SHAPE00672,46.1619,11.820755,1434
SHAPE00672,46.16147,11.820674,1435
SHAPE00672,46.161236,11.820623,1436
SHAPE00672,46.161106,11.820579,1437
SHAPE00672,46.160984,11.820532,1438
SHAPE00672,46.160877,11.82047,1439
SHAPE00672,46.160778,11.820397,1440
SHAPE00672,46.16056,11.820223,1441
SHAPE00672,46.160103,11.819819,1442
SHAPE00672,46.160103,11.819819,1443
SHAPE00672,46.15981,11.819558,1444
SHAPE00672,46.157833,11.817812,1445
SHAPE00672,46.15763,11.817611,1446
SHAPE00672,46.157406,11.817323,1447
SHAPE00672,46.157032,11.816504,1448
SHAPE00672,46.156445,11.815091,1449
SHAPE00672,46.156258,11.814637,1450
SHAPE00672,46.15623,11.8146,1451
SHAPE00672,46.15623,11.8146,1452
SHAPE00672,46.156116,11.814453,1453
SHAPE00672,46.156025,11.814279,1454
SHAPE00672,46.15601,11.814215,1455
SHAPE00672,46.156017,11.814154,1456
SHAPE00672,46.15601,11.814093,1457
SHAPE00672,46.155987,11.814041,1458
SHAPE00672,46.155956,11.813943,1459
SHAPE00672,46.15592,11.813822,1460
SHAPE00672,46.155865,11.813719,1461
SHAPE00672,46.155613,11.813119,1462
SHAPE00672,46.155464,11.812653,1463
SHAPE00672,46.155376,11.812303,1464
SHAPE00672,46.155315,11.81188,1465
SHAPE00672,46.15526,11.811479,1466
SHAPE00672,46.15514,11.810641,1467
SHAPE00672,46.15477,11.807648,1468
SHAPE00672,46.15473,11.807477,1469
SHAPE00672,46.15464,11.807178,1470
SHAPE00672,46.15451,11.806625,1471
SHAPE00672,46.154488,11.806467,1472
SHAPE00672,46.154488,11.806341,1473
SHAPE00672,46.15449,11.806224,1474
SHAPE00672,46.154503,11.806134,1475
SHAPE00672,46.154507,11.806025,1476
SHAPE00672,46.15453,11.80595,1477
SHAPE00672,46.15453,11.80595,1478
SHAPE00672,46.154556,11.80585,1479
SHAPE00672,46.154568,11.805778,1480
SHAPE00672,46.154617,11.805611,1481
SHAPE00672,46.15473,11.805355,1482
SHAPE00672,46.1548,11.805214,1483
SHAPE00672,46.154858,11.805085,1484
SHAPE00672,46.154896,11.804999,1485
SHAPE00672,46.154892,11.804914,1486
SHAPE00672,46.154877,11.804839,1487
SHAPE00672,46.154854,11.80478,1488
SHAPE00672,46.154835,11.804752,1489
SHAPE00672,46.154816,11.804721,1490
SHAPE00672,46.154804,11.804699,1491
SHAPE00672,46.154644,11.804427,1492
SHAPE00672,46.154556,11.804293,1493
SHAPE00672,46.15447,11.804195,1494
SHAPE00672,46.154423,11.804148,1495
SHAPE00672,46.154213,11.803938,1496
SHAPE00672,46.154068,11.803733,1497
SHAPE00672,46.15296,11.802027,1498
SHAPE00672,46.152824,11.801801,1499
SHAPE00672,46.152485,11.801339,1500
SHAPE00672,46.15236,11.801221,1501
SHAPE00672,46.151966,11.800916,1502
SHAPE00672,46.151966,11.800916,1503
SHAPE00672,46.15174,11.800717,1504
SHAPE00672,46.151474,11.800427,1505
SHAPE00672,46.15135,11.800302,1506
SHAPE00672,46.151268,11.80019,1507
SHAPE00672,46.151226,11.800132,1508
SHAPE00672,46.151077,11.79984,1509
SHAPE00672,46.151062,11.79981,1510
SHAPE00672,46.15103,11.799729,1511
SHAPE00672,46.15093,11.79938,1512
SHAPE00672,46.15088,11.799059,1513
SHAPE00672,46.150837,11.798837,1514
SHAPE00672,46.150776,11.79848,1515
SHAPE00672,46.150772,11.798444,1516
SHAPE00672,46.150753,11.798325,1517
SHAPE00672,46.15075,11.798294,1518
SHAPE00672,46.15073,11.798066,1519
SHAPE00672,46.150726,11.797983,1520
SHAPE00672,46.15073,11.797884,1521
SHAPE00672,46.150745,11.797726,1522
SHAPE00672,46.150764,11.797604,1523
SHAPE00672,46.150784,11.797483,1524
SHAPE00672,46.150806,11.797397,1525
SHAPE00672,46.150833,11.797302,1526
SHAPE00672,46.150845,11.797204,1527
SHAPE00672,46.150852,11.797064,1528
SHAPE00672,46.15086,11.796983,1529
SHAPE00672,46.150867,11.79686,1530
SHAPE00672,46.15089,11.796625,1531
SHAPE00672,46.150906,11.796496,1532
SHAPE00672,46.150948,11.796167,1533
SHAPE00672,46.15097,11.795989,1534
SHAPE00672,46.150974,11.795931,1535
SHAPE00672,46.150986,11.795709,1536
SHAPE00672,46.150986,11.795582,1537
SHAPE00672,46.150974,11.795458,1538
SHAPE00672,46.150955,11.795355,1539
SHAPE00672,46.150925,11.795209,1540
SHAPE00672,46.150898,11.795091,1541
SHAPE00672,46.15081,11.794856,1542
SHAPE00672,46.15078,11.794662,1543
SHAPE00672,46.150738,11.794505,1544
SHAPE00672,46.15071,11.794412,1545
SHAPE00672,46.15071,11.794412,1546
SHAPE00672,46.150738,11.794505,1547
SHAPE00672,46.15078,11.794662,1548
SHAPE00672,46.15081,11.794856,1549
SHAPE00672,46.150734,11.794695,1550
SHAPE00672,46.15062,11.794473,1551
SHAPE00672,46.150543,11.794323,1552
SHAPE00672,46.150517,11.79427,1553
SHAPE00672,46.150486,11.794193,1554
SHAPE00672,46.150463,11.794107,1555
SHAPE00672,46.15045,11.793996,1556
SHAPE00672,46.15043,11.793625,1557
SHAPE00672,46.150417,11.793427,1558
SHAPE00672,46.1504,11.793124,1559
SHAPE00672,46.15038,11.79294,1560
SHAPE00672,46.150352,11.792791,1561
SHAPE00672,46.150284,11.792505,1562
SHAPE00672,46.150177,11.792214,1563
SHAPE00672,46.15009,11.792041,1564
SHAPE00672,46.14989,11.791749,1565
SHAPE00672,46.14968,11.791475,1566
SHAPE00672,46.14968,11.791475,1567
SHAPE00672,46.149548,11.791304,1568
SHAPE00672,46.149292,11.791222,1569
SHAPE00672,46.14894,11.791108,1570
SHAPE00672,46.148617,11.790908,1571
SHAPE00672,46.14819,11.790605,1572
SHAPE00672,46.147476,11.79028,1573
SHAPE00672,46.147263,11.790169,1574
SHAPE00672,46.147133,11.790069,1575
SHAPE00672,46.14692,11.789852,1576
SHAPE00672,46.146854,11.789778,1577
SHAPE00672,46.14666,11.789546,1578
SHAPE00672,46.146507,11.789253,1579
SHAPE00672,46.14637,11.788857,1580
SHAPE00672,46.146183,11.788129,1581
SHAPE00672,46.146053,11.787414,1582
SHAPE00672,46.14596,11.787062,1583
SHAPE00672,46.14539,11.78606,1584
SHAPE00672,46.145237,11.78579,1585
SHAPE00672,46.145237,11.78579,1586
SHAPE00672,46.14519,11.78571,1587
SHAPE00672,46.145023,11.785407,1588
SHAPE00672,46.14495,11.785296,1589
SHAPE00672,46.144756,11.784988,1590
SHAPE00672,46.144543,11.784483,1591
SHAPE00672,46.144485,11.784328,1592
SHAPE00672,46.14446,11.784263,1593
SHAPE00672,46.144444,11.784232,1594
SHAPE00672,46.14426,11.783813,1595
SHAPE00672,46.144096,11.783511,1596
SHAPE00672,46.144012,11.783416,1597
SHAPE00672,46.1436,11.783002,1598
SHAPE00672,46.143524,11.782854,1599
SHAPE00672,46.14349,11.782646,1600
SHAPE00672,46.143486,11.782415,1601
SHAPE00672,46.1435,11.782186,1602
SHAPE00672,46.14359,11.781859,1603
SHAPE00672,46.14368,11.781573,1604
SHAPE00672,46.14372,11.781233,1605
SHAPE00672,46.14372,11.780973,1606
SHAPE00672,46.14366,11.78054,1607
SHAPE00672,46.143597,11.780185,1608
SHAPE00672,46.143536,11.779983,1609
SHAPE00672,46.143406,11.779697,1610
SHAPE00672,46.14307,11.779077,1611
SHAPE00672,46.142868,11.778749,1612
SHAPE00672,46.142807,11.778599,1613
SHAPE00672,46.14266,11.77791,1614
SHAPE00672,46.142414,11.776853,1615
SHAPE00672,46.142197,11.775824,1616
SHAPE00672,46.142094,11.775444,1617
SHAPE00672,46.141964,11.775096,1618
SHAPE00672,46.14185,11.774808,1619
SHAPE00672,46.141747,11.774626,1620
SHAPE00672,46.141533,11.774414,1621
SHAPE00672,46.14139,11.774295,1622
SHAPE00672,46.14117,11.774112,1623
SHAPE00672,46.140774,11.77384,1624
SHAPE00672,46.140533,11.773727,1625
SHAPE00672,46.140533,11.773727,1626
SHAPE00672,46.140465,11.773695,1627
SHAPE00672,46.14017,11.773657,1628
SHAPE00672,46.13996,11.773549,1629
SHAPE00672,46.139927,11.773459,1630
SHAPE00672,46.13989,11.773407,1631
SHAPE00672,46.139786,11.773145,1632
SHAPE00672,46.139774,11.772751,1633
SHAPE00672,46.14029,11.745074,1634
SHAPE00672,46.140347,11.744232,1635
SHAPE00672,46.140896,11.742319,1636
SHAPE00672,46.14201,11.73972,1637
SHAPE00672,46.14337,11.737535,1638
SHAPE00672,46.14493,11.735894,1639
SHAPE00672,46.146008,11.735363,1640
SHAPE00672,46.147118,11.735123,1641
SHAPE00672,46.147575,11.735092,1642
SHAPE00672,46.147896,11.735068,1643
SHAPE00672,46.148285,11.735067,1644
SHAPE00672,46.14856,11.735084,1645
SHAPE00672,46.14856,11.735084,1646
SHAPE00672,46.148857,11.735102,1647
SHAPE00672,46.148876,11.735104,1648
SHAPE00672,46.149055,11.73512,1649
SHAPE00672,46.149208,11.735118,1650
SHAPE00672,46.149353,11.735068,1651
SHAPE00672,46.14947,11.735018,1652
SHAPE00672,46.14951,11.735001,1653
SHAPE00672,46.14966,11.734953,1654
SHAPE00672,46.149796,11.734908,1655
SHAPE00672,46.15039,11.734717,1656
SHAPE00672,46.15039,11.734717,1657
SHAPE00672,46.151257,11.73444,1658
SHAPE00672,46.15137,11.734404,1659
SHAPE00672,46.151554,11.734392,1660
SHAPE00672,46.15162,11.73444,1661
SHAPE00672,46.151672,11.734481,1662
SHAPE00672,46.15204,11.735175,1663
SHAPE00672,46.15235,11.735599,1664
SHAPE00672,46.152584,11.73584,1665
SHAPE00672,46.15271,11.735951,1666
SHAPE00672,46.152893,11.736031,1667
SHAPE00672,46.153076,11.736072,1668
SHAPE00672,46.154625,11.736154,1669
SHAPE00672,46.15477,11.736116,1670
SHAPE00672,46.154858,11.736051,1671
SHAPE00672,46.15501,11.735891,1672
SHAPE00672,46.155087,11.735681,1673
SHAPE00672,46.155083,11.735448,1674
SHAPE00672,46.154995,11.735165,1675
SHAPE00672,46.15486,11.734848,1676
SHAPE00672,46.154697,11.734611,1677
SHAPE00672,46.1545,11.734414,1678
SHAPE00672,46.154434,11.734313,1679
SHAPE00672,46.1544,11.73415,1680
SHAPE00672,46.1544,11.734021,1681
SHAPE00672,46.15445,11.733867,1682
SHAPE00672,46.15455,11.733718,1683
SHAPE00672,46.154697,11.733485,1684
SHAPE00672,46.154747,11.733249,1685
SHAPE00672,46.154835,11.733073,1686
SHAPE00672,46.154896,11.73302,1687
SHAPE00672,46.15494,11.732977,1688
SHAPE00672,46.154957,11.732966,1689
SHAPE00672,46.154957,11.732966,1690
SHAPE00672,46.155113,11.732851,1691
SHAPE00672,46.155373,11.73269,1692
SHAPE00672,46.155697,11.732326,1693
SHAPE00672,46.155914,11.732047,1694
SHAPE00672,46.156113,11.731692,1695
SHAPE00672,46.15629,11.731359,1696
SHAPE00672,46.156345,11.731104,1697
SHAPE00672,46.1564,11.730847,1698
SHAPE00672,46.156414,11.730838,1699
SHAPE00672,46.15661,11.730731,1700
SHAPE00672,46.156845,11.730516,1701
SHAPE00672,46.157227,11.729961,1702
SHAPE00672,46.157593,11.729428,1703
SHAPE00672,46.15782,11.729139,1704
SHAPE00672,46.158092,11.728848,1705
SHAPE00672,46.158356,11.728621,1706
SHAPE00672,46.15863,11.728389,1707
SHAPE00672,46.159016,11.728081,1708
SHAPE00672,46.15931,11.727859,1709
SHAPE00672,46.15956,11.727629,1710
SHAPE00672,46.15958,11.727604,1711
SHAPE00672,46.15958,11.727604,1712
SHAPE00672,46.15967,11.727491,1713
SHAPE00672,46.159714,11.727425,1714
SHAPE00672,46.159924,11.726951,1715
SHAPE00672,46.160007,11.726795,1716
SHAPE00672,46.160316,11.726491,1717
SHAPE00672,46.16048,11.726213,1718
SHAPE00672,46.160683,11.725776,1719
SHAPE00672,46.16155,11.723973,1720
SHAPE00672,46.162003,11.72298,1721
SHAPE00672,46.162117,11.722758,1722
SHAPE00672,46.162117,11.722758,1723
SHAPE00672,46.162125,11.722743,1724
SHAPE00672,46.162296,11.722642,1725
SHAPE00672,46.162395,11.722521,1726
SHAPE00672,46.162464,11.722363,1727
SHAPE00672,46.16258,11.721982,1728
SHAPE00672,46.162685,11.721654,1729
SHAPE00672,46.162823,11.721342,1730
SHAPE00672,46.162952,11.720892,1731
SHAPE00672,46.16306,11.720575,1732
SHAPE00672,46.16315,11.720287,1733
SHAPE00672,46.16342,11.718928,1734
SHAPE00672,46.163578,11.718103,1735
SHAPE00672,46.163605,11.71797,1736
SHAPE00672,46.163807,11.717611,1737
SHAPE00672,46.164032,11.717161,1738
SHAPE00672,46.164055,11.717044,1739
SHAPE00672,46.164227,11.71611,1740
SHAPE00672,46.16428,11.71594,1741
SHAPE00672,46.164577,11.715439,1742
SHAPE00672,46.16479,11.714872,1743
SHAPE00672,46.164967,11.714493,1744
SHAPE00672,46.16549,11.713709,1745
SHAPE00672,46.165718,11.713259,1746
SHAPE00672,46.165962,11.712772,1747
SHAPE00672,46.166077,11.712468,1748
SHAPE00672,46.166134,11.712313,1749
SHAPE00672,46.166237,11.712134,1750
SHAPE00672,46.166565,11.711627,1751
SHAPE00672,46.166794,11.711139,1752
SHAPE00672,46.167053,11.710453,1753
SHAPE00672,46.16714,11.710288,1754
SHAPE00672,46.167187,11.710228,1755
SHAPE00672,46.167187,11.710228,1756
SHAPE00672,46.16723,11.710168,1757
SHAPE00672,46.16731,11.710067,1758
SHAPE00672,46.16741,11.70999,1759
SHAPE00672,46.167625,11.709767,1760
SHAPE00672,46.167683,11.709725,1761
SHAPE00672,46.167778,11.709674,1762
SHAPE00672,46.16805,11.709555,1763
SHAPE00672,46.168125,11.709546,1764
SHAPE00672,46.168186,11.709568,1765
SHAPE00672,46.16827,11.709642,1766
SHAPE00672,46.16836,11.709725,1767
SHAPE00672,46.1684,11.709736,1768
SHAPE00672,46.168446,11.709749,1769
SHAPE00672,46.16852,11.709733,1770
SHAPE00672,46.168606,11.709666,1771
SHAPE00672,46.168648,11.709621,1772
SHAPE00672,46.16867,11.709546,1773
SHAPE00672,46.16868,11.709421,1774
SHAPE00672,46.168694,11.70909,1775
SHAPE00672,46.16871,11.709026,1776
SHAPE00672,46.168743,11.708948,1777
SHAPE00672,46.168983,11.708658,1778
SHAPE00672,46.16979,11.707652,1779
SHAPE00672,46.169872,11.707537,1780
SHAPE00672,46.16993,11.707398,1781
SHAPE00672,46.170013,11.707231,1782
SHAPE00672,46.170097,11.706971,1783
SHAPE00672,46.170135,11.706889,1784
SHAPE00672,46.170193,11.706784,1785
SHAPE00672,46.17053,11.706328,1786
SHAPE00672,46.1706,11.706232,1787
SHAPE00672,46.170624,11.706144,1788
SHAPE00672,46.17065,11.706044,1789
SHAPE00672,46.1707,11.705803,1790
SHAPE00672,46.170734,11.705702,1791
SHAPE00672,46.170914,11.705232,1792
SHAPE00672,46.170998,11.705061,1793
SHAPE00672,46.171097,11.70488,1794
SHAPE00672,46.1712,11.704728,1795
SHAPE00672,46.171272,11.70462,1796
SHAPE00672,46.17159,11.70425,1797
SHAPE00672,46.17174,11.704061,1798
SHAPE00672,46.171944,11.703881,1799
SHAPE00672,46.17214,11.703713,1800
SHAPE00672,46.17242,11.703479,1801
SHAPE00672,46.172867,11.703092,1802
SHAPE00672,46.173145,11.702838,1803
SHAPE00672,46.173286,11.702702,1804
SHAPE00672,46.173347,11.702621,1805
SHAPE00672,46.173435,11.702502,1806
SHAPE00672,46.173805,11.70188,1807
SHAPE00672,46.17389,11.701739,1808
SHAPE00672,46.17395,11.701649,1809
SHAPE00672,46.174007,11.70159,1810
SHAPE00672,46.174088,11.701512,1811
SHAPE00672,46.174194,11.701389,1812
SHAPE00672,46.174473,11.7011,1813
SHAPE00672,46.174614,11.70098,1814
SHAPE00672,46.174747,11.700866,1815
SHAPE00672,46.174923,11.700718,1816
SHAPE00672,46.17555,11.700232,1817
SHAPE00672,46.175648,11.700151,1818
SHAPE00672,46.17578,11.700054,1819
SHAPE00672,46.175934,11.69996,1820
SHAPE00672,46.17602,11.69989,1821
SHAPE00672,46.176197,11.699779,1822
SHAPE00672,46.176403,11.699613,1823
SHAPE00672,46.176537,11.699493,1824
SHAPE00672,46.17672,11.699312,1825
SHAPE00672,46.177048,11.699037,1826
SHAPE00672,46.177452,11.698661,1827
SHAPE00672,46.17761,11.698469,1828
SHAPE00672,46.177814,11.698221,1829
SHAPE00672,46.177933,11.69807,1830
SHAPE00672,46.17818,11.697637,1831
SHAPE00672,46.178486,11.69712,1832
SHAPE00672,46.17859,11.696883,1833
SHAPE00672,46.17868,11.696691,1834
SHAPE00672,46.17874,11.696612,1835
SHAPE00672,46.17885,11.696507,1836
SHAPE00672,46.179035,11.696385,1837
SHAPE00672,46.17918,11.696242,1838
SHAPE00672,46.17945,11.695961,1839
SHAPE00672,46.17956,11.695897,1840
SHAPE00672,46.179676,11.695833,1841
SHAPE00672,46.18007,11.695647,1842
SHAPE00672,46.180603,11.695379,1843
SHAPE00672,46.180733,11.695283,1844
SHAPE00672,46.180813,11.695208,1845
SHAPE00672,46.18112,11.694797,1846
SHAPE00672,46.181206,11.69466,1847
SHAPE00672,46.18138,11.694269,1848
SHAPE00672,46.181564,11.693847,1849
SHAPE00672,46.18162,11.693751,1850
SHAPE00672,46.181713,11.693615,1851
SHAPE00672,46.18203,11.693282,1852
SHAPE00672,46.182083,11.69321,1853
SHAPE00672,46.182114,11.693164,1854
SHAPE00672,46.182167,11.69306,1855
SHAPE00672,46.182266,11.692833,1856
SHAPE00672,46.182358,11.692602,1857
SHAPE00672,46.182377,11.692546,1858
SHAPE00672,46.1824,11.692501,1859
SHAPE00672,46.182518,11.692371,1860
SHAPE00672,46.182575,11.692322,1861
SHAPE00672,46.182674,11.692274,1862
SHAPE00672,46.182755,11.692239,1863
SHAPE00672,46.18313,11.692124,1864
SHAPE00672,46.183193,11.692108,1865
SHAPE00672,46.18352,11.692027,1866
SHAPE00672,46.183727,11.691984,1867
SHAPE00672,46.183792,11.691974,1868
SHAPE00672,46.183857,11.691968,1869
SHAPE00672,46.18394,11.691992,1870
SHAPE00672,46.184185,11.692115,1871
SHAPE00672,46.18426,11.692137,1872
SHAPE00672,46.184433,11.692154,1873
SHAPE00672,46.18462,11.692134,1874
SHAPE00672,46.18467,11.692119,1875
SHAPE00672,46.184742,11.692076,1876
SHAPE00672,46.18492,11.69189,1877
SHAPE00672,46.185005,11.691796,1878
SHAPE00672,46.185074,11.691736,1879
SHAPE00672,46.185135,11.691709,1880
SHAPE00672,46.18548,11.691455,1881
SHAPE00672,46.18557,11.691364,1882
SHAPE00672,46.185616,11.691306,1883
SHAPE00672,46.18585,11.690993,1884
SHAPE00672,46.18589,11.690952,1885
SHAPE00672,46.18598,11.690881,1886
SHAPE00672,46.18609,11.690803,1887
SHAPE00672,46.186253,11.690691,1888
SHAPE00672,46.18635,11.690599,1889
SHAPE00672,46.18642,11.690537,1890
SHAPE00672,46.186657,11.690224,1891
SHAPE00672,46.186832,11.689964,1892
SHAPE00672,46.18688,11.689899,1893
SHAPE00672,46.18692,11.689834,1894
SHAPE00672,46.186977,11.689764,1895
SHAPE00672,46.1874,11.689349,1896
SHAPE00672,46.187756,11.688872,1897
SHAPE00672,46.18787,11.688777,1898
SHAPE00672,46.187943,11.688734,1899
SHAPE00672,46.188007,11.688705,1900
SHAPE00672,46.188297,11.688654,1901
SHAPE00672,46.188457,11.688625,1902
SHAPE00672,46.18854,11.688601,1903
SHAPE00672,46.188633,11.688554,1904
SHAPE00672,46.1888,11.688398,1905
SHAPE00672,46.18948,11.68779,1906
SHAPE00672,46.189575,11.687699,1907
SHAPE00672,46.189663,11.687611,1908
SHAPE00672,46.189728,11.687527,1909
SHAPE00672,46.189777,11.68745,1910
SHAPE00672,46.189877,11.687274,1911
SHAPE00672,46.19024,11.686515,1912
SHAPE00672,46.191,11.684873,1913
SHAPE00672,46.19136,11.68419,1914
SHAPE00672,46.191673,11.683666,1915
SHAPE00672,46.192055,11.683088,1916
SHAPE00672,46.1927,11.682087,1917
SHAPE00672,46.19336,11.681073,1918
SHAPE00672,46.194378,11.679519,1919
SHAPE00672,46.194504,11.679327,1920
SHAPE00672,46.19459,11.679218,1921
SHAPE00672,46.19474,11.679081,1922
SHAPE00672,46.194805,11.679308,1923
SHAPE00672,46.19485,11.679523,1924
SHAPE00672,46.194874,11.679674,1925
SHAPE00672,46.194893,11.679969,1926
SHAPE00672,46.19491,11.680176,1927
SHAPE00672,46.19493,11.680455,1928
SHAPE00672,46.19497,11.680639,1929
SHAPE00672,46.19493,11.680927,1930
SHAPE00672,46.194885,11.680947,1931
SHAPE00672,46.194885,11.680947,1932
SHAPE00672,46.19493,11.680927,1933
SHAPE00672,46.19594,11.680514,1934
SHAPE00672,46.196022,11.680457,1935
SHAPE00672,46.196068,11.680349,1936
SHAPE00672,46.196266,11.679868,1937
SHAPE00672,46.196278,11.679842,1938
SHAPE00672,46.19636,11.679716,1939
SHAPE00672,46.196415,11.679651,1940
SHAPE00672,46.19655,11.679503,1941
SHAPE00672,46.19659,11.679463,1942
SHAPE00672,46.19684,11.67923,1943
SHAPE00672,46.196865,11.679179,1944
SHAPE00672,46.197063,11.678881,1945
SHAPE00672,46.197105,11.678808,1946
SHAPE00672,46.197147,11.678723,1947
SHAPE00672,46.197216,11.678813,1948
SHAPE00672,46.197235,11.678866,1949
SHAPE00672,46.197235,11.678866,1950
SHAPE00672,46.197216,11.678813,1951
SHAPE00672,46.197147,11.678723,1952
SHAPE00672,46.197178,11.678634,1953
SHAPE00672,46.197197,11.678556,1954
SHAPE00672,46.197224,11.678415,1955
SHAPE00672,46.197258,11.678292,1956
SHAPE00672,46.197296,11.678175,1957
SHAPE00672,46.197334,11.678059,1958
SHAPE00672,46.197384,11.677947,1959
SHAPE00672,46.197487,11.677788,1960
SHAPE00672,46.197723,11.677532,1961
SHAPE00672,46.19775,11.677494,1962
SHAPE00672,46.197792,11.677422,1963
SHAPE00672,46.197826,11.677316,1964
SHAPE00672,46.197853,11.677192,1965
SHAPE00672,46.19787,11.677053,1966
SHAPE00672,46.19797,11.676218,1967
SHAPE00672,46.19801,11.675925,1968
SHAPE00672,46.198017,11.675835,1969
SHAPE00672,46.19803,11.675729,1970
SHAPE00673,46.065083,11.248711,1
SHAPE00673,46.065144,11.248772,2
SHAPE00673,46.06522,11.248833,3
SHAPE00673,46.065254,11.248919,4
SHAPE00673,46.065235,11.248969,5
SHAPE00673,46.065228,11.249027,6
SHAPE00673,46.06524,11.249085,7
SHAPE00673,46.06526,11.249136,8
SHAPE00673,46.065296,11.249169,9
SHAPE00673,46.06534,11.24918,10
SHAPE00673,46.0654,11.249152,11
SHAPE00673,46.065437,11.249081,12
SHAPE00673,46.065445,11.249004,13
SHAPE00673,46.065426,11.248933,14
SHAPE00673,46.06541,11.248666,15
SHAPE00673,46.065407,11.24859,16
SHAPE00673,46.065407,11.24856,17
SHAPE00673,46.065384,11.248378,18
SHAPE00673,46.065334,11.24804,19
SHAPE00673,46.06529,11.247688,20
SHAPE00673,46.06528,11.247652,21
SHAPE00673,46.065277,11.247621,22
SHAPE00673,46.065228,11.24741,23
SHAPE00673,46.065228,11.24741,24
SHAPE00673,46.065117,11.246953,25
SHAPE00673,46.06511,11.246918,26
SHAPE00673,46.065006,11.246477,27
SHAPE00673,46.06496,11.246259,28
SHAPE00673,46.064865,11.2459,29
SHAPE00673,46.064705,11.24544,30
SHAPE00673,46.064503,11.2449,31
SHAPE00673,46.06443,11.244701,32
SHAPE00673,46.064346,11.24438,33
SHAPE00673,46.064312,11.244218,34
SHAPE00673,46.064228,11.24359,35
SHAPE00673,46.064064,11.243036,36
SHAPE00673,46.0639,11.242361,37
SHAPE00673,46.0639,11.242361,38
SHAPE00673,46.063866,11.242216,39
SHAPE00673,46.063736,11.24192,40
SHAPE00673,46.06353,11.241429,41
SHAPE00673,46.06324,11.240753,42
SHAPE00673,46.062984,11.240161,43
SHAPE00673,46.062923,11.240018,44
SHAPE00673,46.062904,11.239969,45
SHAPE00673,46.062874,11.23989,46
SHAPE00673,46.06243,11.238805,47
SHAPE00673,46.06234,11.238584,48
SHAPE00673,46.062305,11.238499,49
SHAPE00673,46.062057,11.237893,50
SHAPE00673,46.061993,11.237733,51
SHAPE00673,46.06194,11.237602,52
SHAPE00673,46.06183,11.237756,53
SHAPE00673,46.061745,11.237867,54
SHAPE00673,46.06162,11.237919,55
SHAPE00673,46.061527,11.238013,56
SHAPE00673,46.06147,11.238097,57
SHAPE00673,46.06143,11.23808,58
SHAPE00673,46.0614,11.238034,59
SHAPE00673,46.061375,11.237986,60
SHAPE00673,46.061317,11.237888,61
SHAPE00673,46.061382,11.237781,62
SHAPE00673,46.061466,11.237639,63
SHAPE00673,46.061512,11.237565,64
SHAPE00673,46.061512,11.237565,65
SHAPE00673,46.061577,11.237457,66
SHAPE00673,46.06161,11.237409,67
SHAPE00673,46.061707,11.237317,68
SHAPE00673,46.061752,11.237318,69
SHAPE00673,46.061783,11.237307,70
SHAPE00673,46.06181,11.237285,71
SHAPE00673,46.061832,11.237254,72
SHAPE00673,46.06185,11.237218,73
SHAPE00673,46.061863,11.237166,74
SHAPE00673,46.061867,11.237108,75
SHAPE00673,46.061855,11.23706,76
SHAPE00673,46.06184,11.237015,77
SHAPE00673,46.061855,11.236913,78
SHAPE00673,46.061916,11.236677,79
SHAPE00673,46.061943,11.236605,80
SHAPE00673,46.06198,11.236499,81
SHAPE00673,46.06204,11.236337,82
SHAPE00673,46.062084,11.236208,83
SHAPE00673,46.06219,11.235899,84
SHAPE00673,46.062466,11.235072,85
SHAPE00673,46.062614,11.234642,86
SHAPE00673,46.062653,11.234532,87
SHAPE00673,46.062893,11.233699,88
SHAPE00673,46.063007,11.233336,89
SHAPE00673,46.063038,11.233221,90
SHAPE00673,46.06321,11.232631,91
SHAPE00673,46.063293,11.232301,92
SHAPE00673,46.06335,11.232156,93
SHAPE00673,46.063374,11.232106,94
SHAPE00673,46.063488,11.231814,95
SHAPE00673,46.06353,11.231704,96
SHAPE00673,46.06362,11.231513,97
SHAPE00677,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE00677,46.213356,11.093357,2
SHAPE00677,46.21333,11.093384,3
SHAPE00677,46.213264,11.093285,4
SHAPE00677,46.21293,11.092775,5
SHAPE00677,46.212868,11.092714,6
SHAPE00677,46.212784,11.092871,7
SHAPE00677,46.212486,11.093256,8
SHAPE00677,46.2121,11.093776,9
SHAPE00677,46.212082,11.093802,10
SHAPE00677,46.211857,11.094105,11
SHAPE00677,46.211823,11.094151,12
SHAPE00677,46.21166,11.094357,13
SHAPE00677,46.21157,11.094526,14
SHAPE00677,46.211624,11.09477,15
SHAPE00677,46.211666,11.094933,16
SHAPE00677,46.21167,11.094959,17
SHAPE00677,46.211708,11.095153,18
SHAPE00677,46.21174,11.095349,19
SHAPE00677,46.211754,11.095481,20
SHAPE00677,46.21176,11.095684,21
SHAPE00677,46.211765,11.095752,22
SHAPE00677,46.211525,11.096043,23
SHAPE00677,46.21146,11.096128,24
SHAPE00677,46.211346,11.096276,25
SHAPE00677,46.21119,11.096572,26
SHAPE00677,46.21111,11.096744,27
SHAPE00677,46.21103,11.096962,28
SHAPE00677,46.210945,11.097291,29
SHAPE00677,46.21092,11.097488,30
SHAPE00677,46.21093,11.097616,31
SHAPE00677,46.21094,11.097922,32
SHAPE00677,46.210377,11.098323,33
SHAPE00677,46.21044,11.098547,34
SHAPE00677,46.210533,11.098767,35
SHAPE00677,46.21062,11.098981,36
SHAPE00677,46.210743,11.099273,37
SHAPE00677,46.210766,11.099332,38
SHAPE00677,46.210842,11.099516,39
SHAPE00677,46.210846,11.099586,40
SHAPE00677,46.210842,11.099657,41
SHAPE00677,46.210793,11.099967,42
SHAPE00677,46.2107,11.100338,43
SHAPE00677,46.210644,11.100516,44
SHAPE00677,46.21058,11.100714,45
SHAPE00677,46.210506,11.100927,46
SHAPE00677,46.210434,11.101132,47
SHAPE00677,46.210335,11.101406,48
SHAPE00677,46.210114,11.101744,49
SHAPE00677,46.209995,11.10189,50
SHAPE00677,46.20993,11.101975,51
SHAPE00677,46.209743,11.102223,52
SHAPE00677,46.20954,11.102495,53
SHAPE00677,46.208965,11.103266,54
SHAPE00677,46.208805,11.103469,55
SHAPE00677,46.20878,11.103505,56
SHAPE00677,46.208748,11.103539,57
SHAPE00677,46.208652,11.103664,58
SHAPE00677,46.208614,11.10374,59
SHAPE00677,46.20861,11.103826,60
SHAPE00677,46.208508,11.105861,61
SHAPE00677,46.208473,11.106497,62
SHAPE00677,46.20843,11.107385,63
SHAPE00677,46.208397,11.108532,64
SHAPE00677,46.20839,11.108623,65
SHAPE00677,46.208355,11.109439,66
SHAPE00677,46.20835,11.109496,67
SHAPE00677,46.208305,11.110439,68
SHAPE00677,46.208225,11.112072,69
SHAPE00677,46.208218,11.11226,70
SHAPE00677,46.20821,11.112359,71
SHAPE00677,46.208187,11.112484,72
SHAPE00677,46.20816,11.112634,73
SHAPE00677,46.208138,11.112736,74
SHAPE00677,46.208103,11.11288,75
SHAPE00677,46.20807,11.112994,76
SHAPE00677,46.20804,11.113091,77
SHAPE00677,46.20801,11.113177,78
SHAPE00677,46.207973,11.113297,79
SHAPE00677,46.207962,11.113325,80
SHAPE00677,46.20796,11.113357,81
SHAPE00677,46.20796,11.113399,82
SHAPE00677,46.207966,11.113439,83
SHAPE00677,46.207977,11.113474,84
SHAPE00677,46.208,11.113503,85
SHAPE00677,46.208023,11.113523,86
SHAPE00677,46.208046,11.113535,87
SHAPE00677,46.20809,11.113574,88
SHAPE00677,46.20812,11.113607,89
SHAPE00677,46.20815,11.113667,90
SHAPE00677,46.208195,11.113772,91
SHAPE00677,46.20821,11.113846,92
SHAPE00677,46.20815,11.113963,93
SHAPE00677,46.208057,11.115602,94
SHAPE00677,46.20795,11.11747,95
SHAPE00677,46.207905,11.118434,96
SHAPE00677,46.207848,11.119597,97
SHAPE00677,46.20783,11.120053,98
SHAPE00677,46.207798,11.120478,99
SHAPE00677,46.2077,11.122579,100
SHAPE00677,46.20762,11.124196,101
SHAPE00677,46.20758,11.125243,102
SHAPE00677,46.20748,11.127262,103
SHAPE00677,46.207436,11.128034,104
SHAPE00677,46.207317,11.127977,105
SHAPE00677,46.20724,11.128216,106
SHAPE00677,46.207287,11.128251,107
SHAPE00677,46.20745,11.128381,108
SHAPE00677,46.20749,11.128407,109
SHAPE00679,46.03518,11.220305,1
SHAPE00679,46.034782,11.220564,2
SHAPE00679,46.034534,11.220678,3
SHAPE00679,46.034256,11.220769,4
SHAPE00679,46.03412,11.220853,5
SHAPE00679,46.034073,11.220868,6
SHAPE00679,46.033596,11.220849,7
SHAPE00679,46.033295,11.220595,8
SHAPE00679,46.033283,11.220494,9
SHAPE00679,46.0333,11.220366,10
SHAPE00679,46.033405,11.220033,11
SHAPE00679,46.0334,11.219976,12
SHAPE00679,46.033363,11.219955,13
SHAPE00679,46.033207,11.220004,14
SHAPE00679,46.033043,11.220036,15
SHAPE00679,46.03286,11.219965,16
SHAPE00679,46.032776,11.219941,17
SHAPE00679,46.032654,11.219974,18
SHAPE00679,46.03225,11.220223,19
SHAPE00679,46.03199,11.220487,20
SHAPE00679,46.03177,11.220445,21
SHAPE00679,46.031517,11.220289,22
SHAPE00679,46.031055,11.220235,23
SHAPE00679,46.030125,11.220389,24
SHAPE00679,46.02989,11.220316,25
SHAPE00679,46.02968,11.22032,26
SHAPE00679,46.029465,11.220528,27
SHAPE00679,46.029255,11.220571,28
SHAPE00679,46.02905,11.220715,29
SHAPE00679,46.02881,11.220764,30
SHAPE00679,46.02863,11.220706,31
SHAPE00679,46.027847,11.220656,32
SHAPE00679,46.0276,11.220573,33
SHAPE00679,46.027348,11.22045,34
SHAPE00679,46.027267,11.220322,35
SHAPE00679,46.027203,11.220142,36
SHAPE00679,46.027115,11.219899,37
SHAPE00679,46.02674,11.219487,38
SHAPE00679,46.026382,11.219244,39
SHAPE00679,46.026318,11.219169,40
SHAPE00679,46.02615,11.219144,41
SHAPE00679,46.02615,11.219144,42
SHAPE00679,46.02607,11.219131,43
SHAPE00679,46.025883,11.219074,44
SHAPE00679,46.02574,11.219048,45
SHAPE00679,46.02551,11.219004,46
SHAPE00679,46.02525,11.218854,47
SHAPE00679,46.02475,11.2187,48
SHAPE00679,46.024506,11.218463,49
SHAPE00679,46.024273,11.21858,50
SHAPE00679,46.024082,11.21858,51
SHAPE00679,46.02389,11.218746,52
SHAPE00679,46.023743,11.218775,53
SHAPE00679,46.02342,11.21899,54
SHAPE00679,46.02318,11.219274,55
SHAPE00679,46.02316,11.219313,56
SHAPE00679,46.02301,11.219621,57
SHAPE00679,46.02275,11.220055,58
SHAPE00679,46.022125,11.221057,59
SHAPE00679,46.021824,11.221547,60
SHAPE00679,46.0217,11.221709,61
SHAPE00679,46.021687,11.221753,62
SHAPE00679,46.021664,11.221766,63
SHAPE00679,46.021664,11.221766,64
SHAPE00679,46.021687,11.221753,65
SHAPE00679,46.021698,11.221787,66
SHAPE00679,46.02169,11.221847,67
SHAPE00679,46.021606,11.222036,68
SHAPE00679,46.02133,11.222379,69
SHAPE00679,46.021313,11.222406,70
SHAPE00679,46.02109,11.222532,71
SHAPE00679,46.02077,11.222836,72
SHAPE00679,46.020546,11.223089,73
SHAPE00679,46.020336,11.223221,74
SHAPE00679,46.02016,11.223197,75
SHAPE00679,46.02011,11.223251,76
SHAPE00679,46.02012,11.223289,77
SHAPE00679,46.02013,11.223335,78
SHAPE00679,46.020237,11.223372,79
SHAPE00679,46.020863,11.22332,80
SHAPE00679,46.021267,11.223289,81
SHAPE00679,46.02158,11.223252,82
SHAPE00679,46.022045,11.2229,83
SHAPE00679,46.022106,11.222901,84
SHAPE00679,46.022133,11.222966,85
SHAPE00679,46.022114,11.223021,86
SHAPE00679,46.022038,11.223086,87
SHAPE00679,46.021908,11.223197,88
SHAPE00679,46.02167,11.22356,89
SHAPE00679,46.0211,11.224134,90
SHAPE00679,46.020702,11.224434,91
SHAPE00679,46.020416,11.224615,92
SHAPE00679,46.0201,11.224752,93
SHAPE00679,46.02003,11.22477,94
SHAPE00679,46.019875,11.224806,95
SHAPE00679,46.019684,11.224971,96
SHAPE00679,46.019558,11.225176,97
SHAPE00679,46.019398,11.225439,98
SHAPE00679,46.01911,11.2257,99
SHAPE00679,46.018974,11.225829,100
SHAPE00679,46.01881,11.226185,101
SHAPE00679,46.0188,11.226235,102
SHAPE00679,46.018593,11.226334,103
SHAPE00679,46.01843,11.226413,104
SHAPE00679,46.01808,11.226584,105
SHAPE00679,46.017887,11.226739,106
SHAPE00679,46.017845,11.226769,107
SHAPE00679,46.017826,11.226788,108
SHAPE00679,46.017685,11.22691,109
SHAPE00679,46.017574,11.226974,110
SHAPE00679,46.017464,11.227009,111
SHAPE00679,46.017464,11.227009,112
SHAPE00679,46.017574,11.226974,113
SHAPE00679,46.017685,11.22691,114
SHAPE00679,46.017826,11.226788,115
SHAPE00679,46.017845,11.226769,116
SHAPE00679,46.017887,11.226739,117
SHAPE00679,46.01808,11.226584,118
SHAPE00679,46.01843,11.226413,119
SHAPE00679,46.018593,11.226334,120
SHAPE00679,46.0188,11.226235,121
SHAPE00679,46.019012,11.22603,122
SHAPE00679,46.019062,11.225982,123
SHAPE00679,46.019188,11.225901,124
SHAPE00679,46.019466,11.225853,125
SHAPE00679,46.01972,11.22581,126
SHAPE00679,46.019855,11.225829,127
SHAPE00679,46.0203,11.22589,128
SHAPE00679,46.020374,11.225897,129
SHAPE00679,46.02039,11.225899,130
SHAPE00679,46.020626,11.226081,131
SHAPE00679,46.0209,11.226164,132
SHAPE00679,46.021267,11.226007,133
SHAPE00679,46.021454,11.2259,134
SHAPE00679,46.021812,11.225698,135
SHAPE00679,46.02213,11.225583,136
SHAPE00679,46.022255,11.225547,137
SHAPE00679,46.02233,11.225503,138
SHAPE00679,46.022392,11.22547,139
SHAPE00679,46.0224,11.22549,140
SHAPE00679,46.02242,11.225524,141
SHAPE00679,46.022427,11.225546,142
SHAPE00679,46.0224,11.225621,143
SHAPE00679,46.022335,11.22562,144
SHAPE00679,46.022102,11.22575,145
SHAPE00679,46.021835,11.225962,146
SHAPE00679,46.021595,11.226452,147
SHAPE00679,46.021206,11.226856,148
SHAPE00679,46.02086,11.227038,149
SHAPE00679,46.020634,11.227142,150
SHAPE00679,46.02039,11.227172,151
SHAPE00679,46.020348,11.227233,152
SHAPE00679,46.02035,11.22727,153
SHAPE00679,46.020405,11.227321,154
SHAPE00679,46.020584,11.227453,155
SHAPE00679,46.020836,11.227539,156
SHAPE00679,46.021133,11.227507,157
SHAPE00679,46.02147,11.227299,158
SHAPE00679,46.021732,11.227062,159
SHAPE00679,46.02193,11.226956,160
SHAPE00679,46.021988,11.227,161
SHAPE00679,46.02199,11.227072,162
SHAPE00679,46.02199,11.227072,163
SHAPE00679,46.021908,11.227233,164
SHAPE00679,46.021637,11.227605,165
SHAPE00679,46.02147,11.227808,166
SHAPE00679,46.02129,11.227976,167
SHAPE00679,46.020985,11.22818,168
SHAPE00679,46.020607,11.228512,169
SHAPE00679,46.020134,11.229042,170
SHAPE00679,46.01976,11.229284,171
SHAPE00679,46.019688,11.229399,172
SHAPE00679,46.0197,11.229473,173
SHAPE00679,46.01973,11.229484,174
SHAPE00679,46.019764,11.229496,175
SHAPE00679,46.01985,11.229424,176
SHAPE00679,46.02003,11.229312,177
SHAPE00679,46.02056,11.229073,178
SHAPE00679,46.020824,11.228942,179
SHAPE00679,46.021103,11.228947,180
SHAPE00679,46.02154,11.229052,181
SHAPE00679,46.021774,11.229033,182
SHAPE00679,46.02217,11.228688,183
SHAPE00679,46.022438,11.22836,184
SHAPE00679,46.022533,11.228265,185
SHAPE00679,46.02263,11.228302,186
SHAPE00679,46.022793,11.228397,187
SHAPE00679,46.022926,11.228445,188
SHAPE00679,46.023167,11.228436,189
SHAPE00679,46.023186,11.228436,190
SHAPE00679,46.023186,11.228436,191
SHAPE00679,46.02327,11.228433,192
SHAPE00679,46.023415,11.228494,193
SHAPE00679,46.023987,11.228703,194
SHAPE00679,46.024162,11.228548,195
SHAPE00679,46.02444,11.228385,196
SHAPE00679,46.024616,11.228312,197
SHAPE00679,46.02483,11.228377,198
SHAPE00679,46.025196,11.22869,199
SHAPE00679,46.025196,11.22869,200
SHAPE00679,46.02537,11.228841,201
SHAPE00679,46.0257,11.228914,202
SHAPE00679,46.025772,11.228917,203
SHAPE00679,46.026608,11.229087,204
SHAPE00679,46.026756,11.229136,205
SHAPE00679,46.026783,11.229203,206
SHAPE00679,46.026794,11.22928,207
SHAPE00679,46.02705,11.229236,208
SHAPE00679,46.027157,11.229229,209
SHAPE00679,46.027256,11.229226,210
SHAPE00679,46.02739,11.229224,211
SHAPE00679,46.027378,11.229315,212
SHAPE00679,46.027378,11.229315,213
SHAPE00679,46.02739,11.229224,214
SHAPE00679,46.02781,11.229252,215
SHAPE00679,46.028225,11.229325,216
SHAPE00679,46.028492,11.229377,217
SHAPE00679,46.029182,11.229511,218
SHAPE00679,46.029606,11.229554,219
SHAPE00679,46.02982,11.229553,220
SHAPE00679,46.03011,11.229536,221
SHAPE00679,46.030235,11.229527,222
SHAPE00679,46.030815,11.22951,223
SHAPE00679,46.031723,11.229485,224
SHAPE00679,46.031757,11.229484,225
SHAPE00679,46.03218,11.229458,226
SHAPE00679,46.032948,11.229224,227
SHAPE00679,46.03299,11.229208,228
SHAPE00679,46.033043,11.229189,229
SHAPE00679,46.03317,11.229154,230
SHAPE00679,46.03348,11.229067,231
SHAPE00679,46.0339,11.228995,232
SHAPE00679,46.03418,11.229015,233
SHAPE00679,46.03451,11.229135,234
SHAPE00679,46.035347,11.229419,235
SHAPE00679,46.035362,11.229425,236
SHAPE00679,46.03573,11.22957,237
SHAPE00679,46.03594,11.229739,238
SHAPE00679,46.03609,11.229884,239
SHAPE00679,46.036613,11.230466,240
SHAPE00679,46.03755,11.231503,241
SHAPE00679,46.037685,11.231682,242
SHAPE00679,46.03784,11.231897,243
SHAPE00679,46.0379,11.231974,244
SHAPE00679,46.037987,11.23211,245
SHAPE00679,46.038918,11.2338,246
SHAPE00679,46.038967,11.233889,247
SHAPE00679,46.039005,11.233954,248
SHAPE00679,46.039005,11.233954,249
SHAPE00679,46.039444,11.234731,250
SHAPE00679,46.039604,11.234989,251
SHAPE00679,46.03963,11.235032,252
SHAPE00679,46.039696,11.235117,253
SHAPE00679,46.039925,11.23543,254
SHAPE00679,46.04,11.235488,255
SHAPE00679,46.04002,11.235494,256
SHAPE00679,46.04018,11.235547,257
SHAPE00679,46.040226,11.235559,258
SHAPE00679,46.04063,11.235584,259
SHAPE00679,46.04073,11.23559,260
SHAPE00679,46.04129,11.235625,261
SHAPE00679,46.041622,11.23564,262
SHAPE00679,46.041973,11.23564,263
SHAPE00679,46.042175,11.235601,264
SHAPE00679,46.042725,11.235435,265
SHAPE00679,46.043423,11.2352,266
SHAPE00679,46.043953,11.234963,267
SHAPE00679,46.04433,11.234785,268
SHAPE00679,46.044575,11.234665,269
SHAPE00679,46.04475,11.234593,270
SHAPE00679,46.044914,11.234558,271
SHAPE00679,46.045044,11.234517,272
SHAPE00679,46.04519,11.23448,273
SHAPE00679,46.04544,11.234501,274
SHAPE00679,46.045532,11.234537,275
SHAPE00679,46.04561,11.234581,276
SHAPE00679,46.04566,11.234626,277
SHAPE00679,46.045692,11.234671,278
SHAPE00679,46.045727,11.234698,279
SHAPE00679,46.045765,11.234713,280
SHAPE00679,46.045803,11.234715,281
SHAPE00679,46.04584,11.234703,282
SHAPE00679,46.045876,11.234678,283
SHAPE00679,46.045902,11.234651,284
SHAPE00679,46.04592,11.234616,285
SHAPE00679,46.045937,11.234576,286
SHAPE00679,46.045944,11.234549,287
SHAPE00679,46.04599,11.2345,288
SHAPE00679,46.046074,11.234411,289
SHAPE00679,46.046253,11.234307,290
SHAPE00679,46.046364,11.234275,291
SHAPE00679,46.046978,11.234162,292
SHAPE00679,46.04712,11.23415,293
SHAPE00679,46.047604,11.234155,294
SHAPE00679,46.048134,11.234243,295
SHAPE00679,46.048782,11.234353,296
SHAPE00679,46.049004,11.234428,297
SHAPE00679,46.049026,11.234437,298
SHAPE00679,46.049168,11.234503,299
SHAPE00679,46.049324,11.23454,300
SHAPE00679,46.049473,11.234555,301
SHAPE00679,46.04963,11.23456,302
SHAPE00679,46.049713,11.234552,303
SHAPE00679,46.049736,11.234549,304
SHAPE00679,46.049812,11.234507,305
SHAPE00679,46.049732,11.23449,306
SHAPE00679,46.049477,11.234497,307
SHAPE00679,46.049328,11.234483,308
SHAPE00679,46.04928,11.234474,309
SHAPE00679,46.04928,11.234474,310
SHAPE00679,46.049175,11.234457,311
SHAPE00679,46.049026,11.234437,312
SHAPE00679,46.049168,11.234503,313
SHAPE00679,46.049324,11.23454,314
SHAPE00679,46.049473,11.234555,315
SHAPE00679,46.04963,11.23456,316
SHAPE00679,46.049713,11.234552,317
SHAPE00679,46.049736,11.234549,318
SHAPE00679,46.049812,11.234507,319
SHAPE00679,46.049915,11.234489,320
SHAPE00679,46.049976,11.234473,321
SHAPE00679,46.050053,11.234451,322
SHAPE00679,46.050163,11.234404,323
SHAPE00679,46.050285,11.234353,324
SHAPE00679,46.05048,11.234258,325
SHAPE00679,46.05063,11.234209,326
SHAPE00679,46.05082,11.234177,327
SHAPE00679,46.051037,11.234178,328
SHAPE00679,46.051205,11.234202,329
SHAPE00679,46.051353,11.234241,330
SHAPE00679,46.051437,11.234272,331
SHAPE00679,46.051704,11.234407,332
SHAPE00679,46.051983,11.23454,333
SHAPE00679,46.05216,11.234639,334
SHAPE00679,46.05225,11.234701,335
SHAPE00679,46.052288,11.23479,336
SHAPE00679,46.052307,11.234871,337
SHAPE00679,46.052307,11.234978,338
SHAPE00679,46.05243,11.234993,339
SHAPE00679,46.052486,11.235005,340
SHAPE00679,46.053013,11.235132,341
SHAPE00679,46.05342,11.235271,342
SHAPE00679,46.053383,11.235378,343
SHAPE00679,46.053383,11.235378,344
SHAPE00679,46.05342,11.235271,345
SHAPE00679,46.054077,11.23554,346
SHAPE00679,46.054157,11.235573,347
SHAPE00679,46.054337,11.235662,348
SHAPE00679,46.05522,11.236094,349
SHAPE00679,46.05563,11.236277,350
SHAPE00679,46.056316,11.236562,351
SHAPE00679,46.05639,11.236598,352
SHAPE00679,46.056644,11.236693,353
SHAPE00679,46.056744,11.236761,354
SHAPE00679,46.056744,11.236761,355
SHAPE00679,46.056866,11.236842,356
SHAPE00679,46.056877,11.236851,357
SHAPE00679,46.056923,11.236879,358
SHAPE00679,46.056976,11.236924,359
SHAPE00679,46.057022,11.236978,360
SHAPE00679,46.057056,11.237042,361
SHAPE00679,46.057056,11.237133,362
SHAPE00679,46.057076,11.237195,363
SHAPE00679,46.057125,11.237253,364
SHAPE00679,46.05719,11.237283,365
SHAPE00679,46.057278,11.237313,366
SHAPE00679,46.057354,11.237314,367
SHAPE00679,46.057407,11.237292,368
SHAPE00679,46.057434,11.237254,369
SHAPE00679,46.057533,11.237222,370
SHAPE00679,46.0578,11.237219,371
SHAPE00679,46.05864,11.237212,372
SHAPE00679,46.058964,11.23721,373
SHAPE00679,46.059723,11.237227,374
SHAPE00679,46.06057,11.237233,375
SHAPE00679,46.060837,11.237235,376
SHAPE00679,46.06098,11.237466,377
SHAPE00679,46.061012,11.237514,378
SHAPE00679,46.06112,11.23765,379
SHAPE00679,46.061317,11.237888,380
SHAPE00679,46.061382,11.237781,381
SHAPE00679,46.061466,11.237639,382
SHAPE00679,46.061512,11.237565,383
SHAPE00679,46.061512,11.237565,384
SHAPE00679,46.061577,11.237457,385
SHAPE00679,46.06161,11.237409,386
SHAPE00679,46.061707,11.237317,387
SHAPE00679,46.061752,11.237318,388
SHAPE00679,46.061783,11.237307,389
SHAPE00679,46.06181,11.237285,390
SHAPE00679,46.061832,11.237254,391
SHAPE00679,46.06185,11.237218,392
SHAPE00679,46.061863,11.237166,393
SHAPE00679,46.061867,11.237108,394
SHAPE00679,46.061855,11.23706,395
SHAPE00679,46.06184,11.237015,396
SHAPE00679,46.061855,11.236913,397
SHAPE00679,46.061916,11.236677,398
SHAPE00679,46.061943,11.236605,399
SHAPE00679,46.06198,11.236499,400
SHAPE00679,46.06204,11.236337,401
SHAPE00679,46.062084,11.236208,402
SHAPE00679,46.06219,11.235899,403
SHAPE00679,46.062466,11.235072,404
SHAPE00679,46.062614,11.234642,405
SHAPE00679,46.062653,11.234532,406
SHAPE00679,46.062893,11.233699,407
SHAPE00679,46.063007,11.233336,408
SHAPE00679,46.063038,11.233221,409
SHAPE00679,46.06321,11.232631,410
SHAPE00679,46.063293,11.232301,411
SHAPE00679,46.06335,11.232156,412
SHAPE00679,46.063374,11.232106,413
SHAPE00679,46.063488,11.231814,414
SHAPE00679,46.06353,11.231704,415
SHAPE00679,46.06362,11.231513,416
SHAPE00682,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE00682,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE00682,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE00682,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE00682,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE00682,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE00682,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE00682,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE00682,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE00682,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE00682,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE00682,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE00682,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE00682,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE00682,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE00682,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE00682,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE00682,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE00682,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE00682,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE00682,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE00682,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE00682,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE00682,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE00682,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE00682,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE00682,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE00682,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE00682,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE00682,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE00682,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE00682,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE00682,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE00682,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE00682,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE00682,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE00682,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE00682,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE00682,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE00682,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE00682,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE00682,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE00682,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE00682,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE00682,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE00682,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE00682,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE00682,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE00682,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE00682,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE00682,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE00682,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE00682,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE00682,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE00682,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE00682,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE00682,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE00682,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE00682,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE00682,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE00682,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE00682,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE00682,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE00682,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE00682,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE00682,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE00682,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE00682,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE00682,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE00682,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE00682,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE00682,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE00682,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE00682,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE00682,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE00682,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE00682,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE00682,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE00682,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE00682,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE00682,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE00682,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE00682,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE00682,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE00682,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE00682,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE00682,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE00682,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE00682,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE00682,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE00682,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE00682,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE00682,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE00682,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE00682,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE00682,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE00682,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE00682,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE00682,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE00682,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE00682,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE00682,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE00682,46.231873,11.068696,103
SHAPE00682,46.231937,11.068414,104
SHAPE00682,46.232063,11.068166,105
SHAPE00682,46.23222,11.067904,106
SHAPE00682,46.232323,11.067743,107
SHAPE00682,46.232372,11.067635,108
SHAPE00682,46.2324,11.06745,109
SHAPE00682,46.23243,11.067149,110
SHAPE00682,46.232224,11.066416,111
SHAPE00682,46.232155,11.065743,112
SHAPE00682,46.232117,11.064407,113
SHAPE00682,46.232147,11.064116,114
SHAPE00682,46.23224,11.063806,115
SHAPE00682,46.232418,11.063392,116
SHAPE00682,46.232456,11.063307,117
SHAPE00682,46.23245,11.063131,118
SHAPE00682,46.232433,11.063026,119
SHAPE00682,46.232296,11.062385,120
SHAPE00682,46.232292,11.062337,121
SHAPE00682,46.232296,11.062263,122
SHAPE00682,46.232315,11.062182,123
SHAPE00682,46.232334,11.062134,124
SHAPE00682,46.23239,11.062044,125
SHAPE00682,46.2325,11.061915,126
SHAPE00682,46.232716,11.061744,127
SHAPE00682,46.233128,11.061323,128
SHAPE00682,46.233498,11.061023,129
SHAPE00682,46.233917,11.0608,130
SHAPE00682,46.234238,11.060613,131
SHAPE00682,46.234577,11.060559,132
SHAPE00682,46.234818,11.060528,133
SHAPE00682,46.23498,11.060463,134
SHAPE00682,46.235123,11.060328,135
SHAPE00682,46.23519,11.060152,136
SHAPE00682,46.235306,11.05951,137
SHAPE00682,46.235382,11.059302,138
SHAPE00682,46.235584,11.059095,139
SHAPE00682,46.235825,11.058888,140
SHAPE00682,46.236313,11.058035,141
SHAPE00682,46.236416,11.057797,142
SHAPE00682,46.236443,11.0576,143
SHAPE00682,46.236446,11.057405,144
SHAPE00682,46.236404,11.057216,145
SHAPE00682,46.236305,11.057044,146
SHAPE00682,46.236168,11.056666,147
SHAPE00682,46.23615,11.056495,148
SHAPE00682,46.23615,11.05628,149
SHAPE00682,46.236237,11.055679,150
SHAPE00682,46.236202,11.055568,151
SHAPE00682,46.23613,11.055516,152
SHAPE00682,46.236053,11.055542,153
SHAPE00682,46.23601,11.055645,154
SHAPE00682,46.235992,11.055902,155
SHAPE00682,46.235935,11.056247,156
SHAPE00682,46.23592,11.056617,157
SHAPE00682,46.235962,11.057278,158
SHAPE00682,46.23594,11.057391,159
SHAPE00682,46.235867,11.057533,160
SHAPE00682,46.23578,11.05767,161
SHAPE00682,46.235516,11.057872,162
SHAPE00682,46.23525,11.05797,163
SHAPE00682,46.235065,11.058219,164
SHAPE00682,46.23493,11.058452,165
SHAPE00682,46.234844,11.058532,166
SHAPE00682,46.23449,11.058707,167
SHAPE00682,46.23435,11.058766,168
SHAPE00682,46.234238,11.058846,169
SHAPE00682,46.234154,11.058978,170
SHAPE00682,46.2341,11.059153,171
SHAPE00682,46.234013,11.059336,172
SHAPE00682,46.233948,11.059414,173
SHAPE00682,46.233864,11.059465,174
SHAPE00682,46.233723,11.059493,175
SHAPE00682,46.233658,11.059522,176
SHAPE00682,46.23362,11.059586,177
SHAPE00682,46.23361,11.059646,178
SHAPE00682,46.23362,11.059713,179
SHAPE00682,46.23367,11.059899,180
SHAPE00682,46.23368,11.060043,181
SHAPE00682,46.233658,11.060113,182
SHAPE00682,46.233612,11.060147,183
SHAPE00682,46.23357,11.060159,184
SHAPE00682,46.23353,11.060135,185
SHAPE00682,46.23349,11.060071,186
SHAPE00682,46.23345,11.059952,187
SHAPE00682,46.233444,11.059828,188
SHAPE00682,46.233448,11.059631,189
SHAPE00682,46.233543,11.059371,190
SHAPE00682,46.233723,11.059231,191
SHAPE00682,46.23382,11.059104,192
SHAPE00682,46.23389,11.058934,193
SHAPE00682,46.23394,11.058662,194
SHAPE00682,46.233986,11.05845,195
SHAPE00682,46.234173,11.05824,196
SHAPE00682,46.234447,11.057954,197
SHAPE00682,46.23465,11.05756,198
SHAPE00682,46.23469,11.05746,199
SHAPE00682,46.234703,11.057331,200
SHAPE00682,46.23467,11.057211,201
SHAPE00682,46.234577,11.057168,202
SHAPE00682,46.23449,11.057237,203
SHAPE00682,46.23443,11.05734,204
SHAPE00682,46.234333,11.057571,205
SHAPE00682,46.234253,11.057745,206
SHAPE00682,46.234123,11.05794,207
SHAPE00682,46.233936,11.0581,208
SHAPE00682,46.233696,11.058345,209
SHAPE00682,46.233486,11.058512,210
SHAPE00682,46.233265,11.05863,211
SHAPE00682,46.232952,11.058702,212
SHAPE00682,46.23287,11.058752,213
SHAPE00682,46.23281,11.058821,214
SHAPE00682,46.232777,11.058958,215
SHAPE00682,46.232777,11.059061,216
SHAPE00682,46.232838,11.059422,217
SHAPE00682,46.232838,11.059542,218
SHAPE00682,46.232773,11.059665,219
SHAPE00682,46.23268,11.059688,220
SHAPE00682,46.232582,11.059586,221
SHAPE00682,46.23256,11.05943,222
SHAPE00682,46.232536,11.059124,223
SHAPE00682,46.232525,11.058973,224
SHAPE00682,46.23253,11.05886,225
SHAPE00682,46.232533,11.058804,226
SHAPE00682,46.232594,11.058675,227
SHAPE00682,46.23268,11.058512,228
SHAPE00682,46.232967,11.057885,229
SHAPE00682,46.233,11.057752,230
SHAPE00682,46.23302,11.05761,231
SHAPE00682,46.232994,11.057448,232
SHAPE00682,46.232895,11.057226,233
SHAPE00682,46.23212,11.05627,234
SHAPE00682,46.231777,11.055989,235
SHAPE00682,46.23146,11.055718,236
SHAPE00682,46.231075,11.055405,237
SHAPE00682,46.23089,11.055233,238
SHAPE00682,46.23063,11.054976,239
SHAPE00682,46.230244,11.054546,240
SHAPE00682,46.230034,11.054237,241
SHAPE00682,46.22994,11.054066,242
SHAPE00682,46.229786,11.053871,243
SHAPE00682,46.229614,11.053618,244
SHAPE00682,46.229347,11.053216,245
SHAPE00682,46.229202,11.05301,246
SHAPE00682,46.229107,11.052847,247
SHAPE00682,46.229053,11.052675,248
SHAPE00682,46.228996,11.05228,249
SHAPE00682,46.22897,11.051974,250
SHAPE00682,46.228954,11.051808,251
SHAPE00682,46.228836,11.051139,252
SHAPE00682,46.2287,11.050727,253
SHAPE00682,46.228535,11.050351,254
SHAPE00682,46.228344,11.050022,255
SHAPE00682,46.228275,11.049934,256
SHAPE00682,46.22825,11.049902,257
SHAPE00682,46.227913,11.049482,258
SHAPE00682,46.227615,11.049172,259
SHAPE00682,46.22725,11.048759,260
SHAPE00682,46.227047,11.048556,261
SHAPE00682,46.226913,11.04847,262
SHAPE00682,46.22682,11.04847,263
SHAPE00682,46.226765,11.048531,264
SHAPE00682,46.226727,11.048642,265
SHAPE00682,46.226734,11.048771,266
SHAPE00682,46.226948,11.049371,267
SHAPE00682,46.227463,11.050913,268
SHAPE00682,46.227562,11.051214,269
SHAPE00682,46.22759,11.051343,270
SHAPE00682,46.22758,11.051462,271
SHAPE00682,46.22754,11.051558,272
SHAPE00682,46.227463,11.051612,273
SHAPE00682,46.227398,11.051612,274
SHAPE00682,46.227325,11.051579,275
SHAPE00682,46.22726,11.051492,276
SHAPE00682,46.227173,11.051225,277
SHAPE00682,46.227104,11.050886,278
SHAPE00682,46.226963,11.050594,279
SHAPE00682,46.226856,11.050431,280
SHAPE00682,46.226566,11.0502,281
SHAPE00682,46.226173,11.049959,282
SHAPE00682,46.225033,11.049427,283
SHAPE00682,46.225033,11.049427,284
SHAPE00682,46.224903,11.049366,285
SHAPE00682,46.224827,11.049331,286
SHAPE00682,46.22453,11.049173,287
SHAPE00682,46.22422,11.048892,288
SHAPE00682,46.224087,11.048735,289
SHAPE00682,46.22393,11.048606,290
SHAPE00682,46.22374,11.048475,291
SHAPE00682,46.223503,11.048429,292
SHAPE00682,46.223125,11.048413,293
SHAPE00682,46.2229,11.048435,294
SHAPE00682,46.222614,11.048553,295
SHAPE00682,46.22186,11.048903,296
SHAPE00682,46.22161,11.049026,297
SHAPE00682,46.221375,11.049079,298
SHAPE00682,46.221043,11.049088,299
SHAPE00682,46.220375,11.049105,300
SHAPE00682,46.2202,11.049076,301
SHAPE00682,46.220047,11.048993,302
SHAPE00682,46.219868,11.048856,303
SHAPE00682,46.21962,11.048551,304
SHAPE00682,46.219574,11.048497,305
SHAPE00682,46.21941,11.048289,306
SHAPE00682,46.219345,11.048214,307
SHAPE00682,46.21926,11.048147,308
SHAPE00682,46.218983,11.048086,309
SHAPE00682,46.21887,11.048033,310
SHAPE00682,46.218395,11.047984,311
SHAPE00682,46.218266,11.047972,312
SHAPE00682,46.21811,11.047969,313
SHAPE00682,46.21811,11.047969,314
SHAPE00682,46.218063,11.047968,315
SHAPE00682,46.217987,11.047964,316
SHAPE00682,46.217934,11.047961,317
SHAPE00682,46.2175,11.047915,318
SHAPE00682,46.21733,11.047874,319
SHAPE00682,46.216393,11.0473,320
SHAPE00682,46.216354,11.047297,321
SHAPE00682,46.216206,11.047286,322
SHAPE00682,46.215816,11.047325,323
SHAPE00682,46.21535,11.047374,324
SHAPE00682,46.215107,11.047403,325
SHAPE00682,46.2149,11.047379,326
SHAPE00682,46.214714,11.047294,327
SHAPE00682,46.214046,11.047013,328
SHAPE00682,46.21392,11.046949,329
SHAPE00682,46.21383,11.04688,330
SHAPE00682,46.213375,11.046263,331
SHAPE00682,46.213234,11.046087,332
SHAPE00682,46.213108,11.045983,333
SHAPE00682,46.21297,11.045903,334
SHAPE00682,46.212833,11.045881,335
SHAPE00682,46.212723,11.045896,336
SHAPE00682,46.2125,11.045859,337
SHAPE00682,46.21237,11.045774,338
SHAPE00682,46.21219,11.04549,339
SHAPE00682,46.212063,11.045353,340
SHAPE00682,46.21179,11.04513,341
SHAPE00682,46.211517,11.044958,342
SHAPE00682,46.211292,11.044769,343
SHAPE00682,46.211174,11.044641,344
SHAPE00682,46.21073,11.04404,345
SHAPE00682,46.210625,11.043954,346
SHAPE00682,46.21038,11.043842,347
SHAPE00682,46.210007,11.043748,348
SHAPE00682,46.20992,11.043671,349
SHAPE00682,46.209675,11.043333,350
SHAPE00682,46.20902,11.042434,351
SHAPE00682,46.2089,11.042307,352
SHAPE00682,46.20878,11.042219,353
SHAPE00682,46.20863,11.042131,354
SHAPE00682,46.208477,11.042083,355
SHAPE00682,46.208263,11.042048,356
SHAPE00682,46.20812,11.042048,357
SHAPE00682,46.20796,11.042091,358
SHAPE00682,46.20766,11.04222,359
SHAPE00682,46.207603,11.042234,360
SHAPE00682,46.20736,11.042297,361
SHAPE00682,46.207195,11.042289,362
SHAPE00682,46.20705,11.042203,363
SHAPE00682,46.20692,11.042117,364
SHAPE00682,46.206646,11.041688,365
SHAPE00682,46.206448,11.041423,366
SHAPE00682,46.20637,11.041306,367
SHAPE00682,46.206326,11.041189,368
SHAPE00682,46.206306,11.041039,369
SHAPE00682,46.206333,11.040865,370
SHAPE00682,46.20639,11.040658,371
SHAPE00682,46.206417,11.040547,372
SHAPE00682,46.20642,11.040418,373
SHAPE00682,46.206387,11.040308,374
SHAPE00682,46.20633,11.040218,375
SHAPE00682,46.206253,11.040182,376
SHAPE00682,46.20615,11.040184,377
SHAPE00682,46.206066,11.04025,378
SHAPE00682,46.205975,11.040392,379
SHAPE00682,46.205887,11.040572,380
SHAPE00682,46.205814,11.040776,381
SHAPE00682,46.20579,11.040983,382
SHAPE00682,46.205807,11.041222,383
SHAPE00682,46.205853,11.041528,384
SHAPE00682,46.20589,11.041745,385
SHAPE00682,46.205948,11.04197,386
SHAPE00682,46.20604,11.042159,387
SHAPE00682,46.206127,11.042273,388
SHAPE00682,46.206245,11.042419,389
SHAPE00682,46.206306,11.042498,390
SHAPE00682,46.20634,11.042582,391
SHAPE00682,46.20634,11.042669,392
SHAPE00682,46.206295,11.042769,393
SHAPE00682,46.206245,11.042816,394
SHAPE00682,46.20619,11.04281,395
SHAPE00682,46.206135,11.042777,396
SHAPE00682,46.206017,11.042583,397
SHAPE00682,46.205868,11.042324,398
SHAPE00682,46.20568,11.042053,399
SHAPE00682,46.205486,11.041814,400
SHAPE00682,46.20532,11.04162,401
SHAPE00682,46.20512,11.041382,402
SHAPE00682,46.20489,11.041116,403
SHAPE00682,46.204857,11.041073,404
SHAPE00682,46.204834,11.041048,405
SHAPE00682,46.204758,11.040962,406
SHAPE00682,46.204624,11.040801,407
SHAPE00682,46.204624,11.040801,408
SHAPE00682,46.204605,11.040776,409
SHAPE00682,46.204395,11.040532,410
SHAPE00682,46.204273,11.040451,411
SHAPE00682,46.20421,11.040424,412
SHAPE00682,46.20402,11.040421,413
SHAPE00682,46.203785,11.040494,414
SHAPE00682,46.203518,11.040556,415
SHAPE00682,46.20334,11.040551,416
SHAPE00682,46.20302,11.040483,417
SHAPE00682,46.202953,11.040474,418
SHAPE00682,46.20263,11.040425,419
SHAPE00682,46.20208,11.040441,420
SHAPE00682,46.201645,11.04054,421
SHAPE00682,46.201183,11.040693,422
SHAPE00682,46.200233,11.041183,423
SHAPE00682,46.199966,11.041346,424
SHAPE00682,46.199734,11.041641,425
SHAPE00682,46.1997,11.041683,426
SHAPE00682,46.19949,11.042044,427
SHAPE00682,46.19932,11.042177,428
SHAPE00682,46.199017,11.042413,429
SHAPE00682,46.198498,11.042497,430
SHAPE00682,46.198204,11.042469,431
SHAPE00682,46.197487,11.042182,432
SHAPE00682,46.196663,11.04197,433
SHAPE00682,46.19632,11.041893,434
SHAPE00682,46.196022,11.041781,435
SHAPE00682,46.19588,11.041644,436
SHAPE00682,46.19565,11.041337,437
SHAPE00682,46.195415,11.040969,438
SHAPE00682,46.195297,11.040797,439
SHAPE00682,46.195152,11.040657,440
SHAPE00682,46.19501,11.04059,441
SHAPE00682,46.19484,11.040586,442
SHAPE00682,46.194324,11.040607,443
SHAPE00682,46.194237,11.040611,444
SHAPE00682,46.193264,11.040642,445
SHAPE00682,46.19165,11.040965,446
SHAPE00682,46.191452,11.041035,447
SHAPE00682,46.191315,11.04114,448
SHAPE00682,46.19077,11.041593,449
SHAPE00682,46.19077,11.041593,450
SHAPE00682,46.190594,11.041737,451
SHAPE00682,46.1902,11.042061,452
SHAPE00682,46.189976,11.042248,453
SHAPE00682,46.190083,11.042524,454
SHAPE00682,46.190247,11.043067,455
SHAPE00682,46.19063,11.044405,456
SHAPE00682,46.190678,11.044699,457
SHAPE00682,46.190655,11.044953,458
SHAPE00682,46.190617,11.045236,459
SHAPE00682,46.190536,11.045469,460
SHAPE00682,46.19027,11.045809,461
SHAPE00682,46.189903,11.046165,462
SHAPE00682,46.18967,11.046319,463
SHAPE00682,46.189377,11.046382,464
SHAPE00682,46.188606,11.046564,465
SHAPE00682,46.187874,11.046592,466
SHAPE00682,46.187576,11.04648,467
SHAPE00682,46.187225,11.04623,468
SHAPE00682,46.186836,11.046165,469
SHAPE00682,46.18614,11.046167,470
SHAPE00682,46.185818,11.046123,471
SHAPE00682,46.185642,11.046083,472
SHAPE00682,46.185223,11.046082,473
SHAPE00682,46.184914,11.046174,474
SHAPE00682,46.184647,11.04637,475
SHAPE00682,46.184433,11.046619,476
SHAPE00682,46.18403,11.047378,477
SHAPE00682,46.183846,11.047593,478
SHAPE00682,46.18357,11.047787,479
SHAPE00682,46.183205,11.047903,480
SHAPE00682,46.182816,11.047935,481
SHAPE00682,46.18243,11.047967,482
SHAPE00682,46.182106,11.04815,483
SHAPE00682,46.181557,11.048494,484
SHAPE00682,46.180984,11.048882,485
SHAPE00682,46.18077,11.049151,486
SHAPE00682,46.180603,11.049437,487
SHAPE00682,46.18034,11.049727,488
SHAPE00682,46.180004,11.049979,489
SHAPE00682,46.178616,11.050868,490
SHAPE00682,46.178154,11.051188,491
SHAPE00682,46.17777,11.051208,492
SHAPE00682,46.177166,11.051213,493
SHAPE00682,46.177082,11.051283,494
SHAPE00682,46.17706,11.051373,495
SHAPE00682,46.177067,11.051498,496
SHAPE00682,46.177135,11.051605,497
SHAPE00682,46.177227,11.051625,498
SHAPE00682,46.17752,11.051511,499
SHAPE00682,46.177654,11.051493,500
SHAPE00682,46.17778,11.051549,501
SHAPE00682,46.178097,11.051703,502
SHAPE00682,46.17817,11.051756,503
SHAPE00682,46.1782,11.05182,504
SHAPE00682,46.17822,11.051917,505
SHAPE00682,46.17819,11.052024,506
SHAPE00682,46.178123,11.052098,507
SHAPE00682,46.177776,11.052486,508
SHAPE00682,46.177616,11.052646,509
SHAPE00682,46.17751,11.052695,510
SHAPE00682,46.17735,11.052727,511
SHAPE00682,46.17717,11.052725,512
SHAPE00682,46.177086,11.052765,513
SHAPE00682,46.177017,11.052831,514
SHAPE00682,46.176956,11.053057,515
SHAPE00682,46.17689,11.053355,516
SHAPE00682,46.176807,11.053435,517
SHAPE00682,46.176792,11.053555,518
SHAPE00682,46.176785,11.053624,519
SHAPE00682,46.17673,11.053787,520
SHAPE00682,46.17664,11.054046,521
SHAPE00682,46.17659,11.054187,522
SHAPE00682,46.176483,11.054442,523
SHAPE00682,46.17641,11.054544,524
SHAPE00682,46.176277,11.054854,525
SHAPE00682,46.17603,11.055398,526
SHAPE00682,46.175903,11.055741,527
SHAPE00682,46.175808,11.056059,528
SHAPE00682,46.17569,11.057115,529
SHAPE00682,46.17564,11.057784,530
SHAPE00682,46.17558,11.058248,531
SHAPE00682,46.175556,11.058398,532
SHAPE00682,46.175514,11.058668,533
SHAPE00682,46.175472,11.058938,534
SHAPE00682,46.175472,11.058938,535
SHAPE00682,46.17544,11.059149,536
SHAPE00682,46.17524,11.061016,537
SHAPE00682,46.175243,11.061379,538
SHAPE00682,46.175213,11.062026,539
SHAPE00682,46.17524,11.062568,540
SHAPE00682,46.175167,11.063341,541
SHAPE00682,46.17511,11.063979,542
SHAPE00682,46.175156,11.064489,543
SHAPE00682,46.175217,11.064826,544
SHAPE00682,46.17529,11.064955,545
SHAPE00682,46.175503,11.065056,546
SHAPE00682,46.175514,11.065065,547
SHAPE00682,46.175514,11.065065,548
SHAPE00682,46.17554,11.06509,549
SHAPE00682,46.175583,11.065132,550
SHAPE00682,46.175613,11.06526,551
SHAPE00682,46.17555,11.065454,552
SHAPE00682,46.17546,11.065666,553
SHAPE00682,46.175377,11.065774,554
SHAPE00682,46.17524,11.065792,555
SHAPE00682,46.17507,11.065838,556
SHAPE00682,46.17497,11.065946,557
SHAPE00682,46.1749,11.066259,558
SHAPE00682,46.17491,11.066537,559
SHAPE00682,46.174927,11.066883,560
SHAPE00682,46.174946,11.067104,561
SHAPE00682,46.1749,11.067261,562
SHAPE00682,46.17492,11.067389,563
SHAPE00682,46.174973,11.06763,564
SHAPE00682,46.175068,11.067938,565
SHAPE00682,46.175232,11.068391,566
SHAPE00682,46.17529,11.068491,567
SHAPE00682,46.175346,11.068561,568
SHAPE00682,46.175426,11.068616,569
SHAPE00682,46.175426,11.068616,570
SHAPE00682,46.175545,11.068695,571
SHAPE00682,46.17583,11.068901,572
SHAPE00682,46.175976,11.069011,573
SHAPE00682,46.176216,11.069192,574
SHAPE00682,46.17631,11.069234,575
SHAPE00682,46.176487,11.069208,576
SHAPE00682,46.176834,11.069155,577
SHAPE00682,46.177326,11.069134,578
SHAPE00682,46.177536,11.069139,579
SHAPE00682,46.17758,11.069146,580
SHAPE00682,46.17758,11.069146,581
SHAPE00682,46.177708,11.069167,582
SHAPE00682,46.177784,11.069187,583
SHAPE00682,46.17801,11.069239,584
SHAPE00682,46.17832,11.069441,585
SHAPE00682,46.1784,11.069522,586
SHAPE00682,46.178524,11.069663,587
SHAPE00682,46.178715,11.069879,588
SHAPE00682,46.17884,11.070018,589
SHAPE00682,46.178894,11.07009,590
SHAPE00682,46.178947,11.070158,591
SHAPE00682,46.178947,11.070158,592
SHAPE00682,46.179016,11.070249,593
SHAPE00682,46.179047,11.070292,594
SHAPE00682,46.17933,11.070673,595
SHAPE00682,46.179436,11.070878,596
SHAPE00682,46.179447,11.07092,597
SHAPE00682,46.179462,11.070963,598
SHAPE00682,46.179558,11.071341,599
SHAPE00682,46.17961,11.071435,600
SHAPE00682,46.179703,11.071485,601
SHAPE00682,46.180386,11.071647,602
SHAPE00682,46.18058,11.071697,603
SHAPE00682,46.18065,11.07171,604
SHAPE00682,46.18076,11.071722,605
SHAPE00682,46.180862,11.071695,606
SHAPE00682,46.1809,11.071688,607
SHAPE00682,46.1809,11.071688,608
SHAPE00682,46.180973,11.071671,609
SHAPE00682,46.181232,11.071602,610
SHAPE00682,46.181374,11.071521,611
SHAPE00682,46.18147,11.071431,612
SHAPE00682,46.181572,11.071313,613
SHAPE00682,46.181736,11.071327,614
SHAPE00682,46.181885,11.071362,615
SHAPE00682,46.182068,11.071577,616
SHAPE00682,46.182236,11.071764,617
SHAPE00682,46.182438,11.071984,618
SHAPE00682,46.18261,11.072103,619
SHAPE00682,46.182693,11.07215,620
SHAPE00682,46.1829,11.072225,621
SHAPE00682,46.183044,11.072265,622
SHAPE00682,46.183285,11.072333,623
SHAPE00682,46.18371,11.072456,624
SHAPE00682,46.183826,11.072529,625
SHAPE00683,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00683,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE00683,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE00683,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE00683,46.03281,10.726017,5
SHAPE00683,46.03265,10.726451,6
SHAPE00683,46.03257,10.726634,7
SHAPE00683,46.032547,10.72669,8
SHAPE00683,46.03254,10.726706,9
SHAPE00683,46.032497,10.726804,10
SHAPE00683,46.032475,10.726786,11
SHAPE00683,46.032448,10.726779,12
SHAPE00683,46.032417,10.726789,13
SHAPE00683,46.03239,10.726815,14
SHAPE00683,46.032375,10.726859,15
SHAPE00683,46.03237,10.726905,16
SHAPE00683,46.032375,10.72693,17
SHAPE00683,46.032387,10.726959,18
SHAPE00683,46.032406,10.726986,19
SHAPE00683,46.032265,10.727284,20
SHAPE00683,46.032234,10.727359,21
SHAPE00683,46.032177,10.727522,22
SHAPE00683,46.03216,10.72771,23
SHAPE00683,46.03218,10.727922,24
SHAPE00683,46.032215,10.728072,25
SHAPE00683,46.032265,10.728209,26
SHAPE00683,46.032333,10.728329,27
SHAPE00683,46.03239,10.728411,28
SHAPE00683,46.032486,10.728501,29
SHAPE00683,46.032604,10.728572,30
SHAPE00683,46.033134,10.728819,31
SHAPE00683,46.03351,10.729127,32
SHAPE00683,46.03394,10.72959,33
SHAPE00683,46.034096,10.729766,34
SHAPE00683,46.034958,10.730827,35
SHAPE00683,46.035053,10.730993,36
SHAPE00683,46.035137,10.731243,37
SHAPE00683,46.035183,10.731562,38
SHAPE00683,46.035168,10.731786,39
SHAPE00683,46.03514,10.732013,40
SHAPE00683,46.035046,10.732228,41
SHAPE00683,46.034832,10.732549,42
SHAPE00683,46.034546,10.732916,43
SHAPE00683,46.03451,10.732959,44
SHAPE00683,46.03434,10.733181,45
SHAPE00683,46.03431,10.733223,46
SHAPE00683,46.034275,10.733269,47
SHAPE00683,46.034275,10.733269,48
SHAPE00683,46.03407,10.733537,49
SHAPE00683,46.03394,10.733705,50
SHAPE00683,46.033794,10.733893,51
SHAPE00683,46.033733,10.734062,52
SHAPE00683,46.033714,10.734121,53
SHAPE00683,46.0337,10.734216,54
SHAPE00683,46.033695,10.734385,55
SHAPE00683,46.033737,10.734616,56
SHAPE00683,46.033802,10.734834,57
SHAPE00683,46.03383,10.734938,58
SHAPE00683,46.033897,10.73519,59
SHAPE00683,46.033936,10.735328,60
SHAPE00683,46.03398,10.735434,61
SHAPE00683,46.03405,10.735563,62
SHAPE00683,46.03405,10.735563,63
SHAPE00683,46.03477,10.736945,64
SHAPE00683,46.034958,10.737137,65
SHAPE00683,46.03621,10.738002,66
SHAPE00683,46.036423,10.738183,67
SHAPE00683,46.036526,10.738329,68
SHAPE00683,46.0366,10.738479,69
SHAPE00683,46.036724,10.738802,70
SHAPE00683,46.03694,10.739437,71
SHAPE00683,46.038506,10.74375,72
SHAPE00683,46.038467,10.743929,73
SHAPE00683,46.0384,10.744025,74
SHAPE00683,46.038376,10.744058,75
SHAPE00683,46.038227,10.744133,76
SHAPE00683,46.038136,10.744172,77
SHAPE00683,46.038364,10.744164,78
SHAPE00683,46.03851,10.74418,79
SHAPE00683,46.03851,10.74418,80
SHAPE00683,46.03855,10.744184,81
SHAPE00683,46.03868,10.744247,82
SHAPE00683,46.039555,10.746697,83
SHAPE00683,46.03971,10.747132,84
SHAPE00683,46.03983,10.747473,85
SHAPE00683,46.04,10.747972,86
SHAPE00683,46.04014,10.748345,87
SHAPE00683,46.040157,10.748392,88
SHAPE00683,46.040222,10.748574,89
SHAPE00683,46.040222,10.748574,90
SHAPE00683,46.04043,10.749158,91
SHAPE00683,46.040627,10.749713,92
SHAPE00683,46.040726,10.749995,93
SHAPE00683,46.04082,10.750263,94
SHAPE00683,46.040848,10.750466,95
SHAPE00683,46.04086,10.750731,96
SHAPE00683,46.040863,10.750785,97
SHAPE00683,46.040874,10.750835,98
SHAPE00683,46.040897,10.750879,99
SHAPE00683,46.040924,10.750913,100
SHAPE00683,46.04103,10.751038,101
SHAPE00683,46.041218,10.75134,102
SHAPE00683,46.04203,10.75364,103
SHAPE00683,46.04203,10.75364,104
SHAPE00683,46.042065,10.753734,105
SHAPE00683,46.042133,10.753922,106
SHAPE00683,46.042446,10.754817,107
SHAPE00683,46.042534,10.755056,108
SHAPE00683,46.04279,10.755754,109
SHAPE00683,46.04283,10.755907,110
SHAPE00683,46.042862,10.756071,111
SHAPE00683,46.042885,10.756241,112
SHAPE00683,46.0429,10.75643,113
SHAPE00683,46.042904,10.756618,114
SHAPE00683,46.042896,10.756746,115
SHAPE00683,46.042885,10.756874,116
SHAPE00683,46.04287,10.756998,117
SHAPE00683,46.042843,10.757135,118
SHAPE00683,46.04262,10.758028,119
SHAPE00683,46.04256,10.758285,120
SHAPE00683,46.042492,10.75853,121
SHAPE00683,46.04244,10.758689,122
SHAPE00683,46.042046,10.759728,123
SHAPE00683,46.04193,10.760029,124
SHAPE00683,46.041748,10.760594,125
SHAPE00683,46.04173,10.760707,126
SHAPE00683,46.041714,10.760827,127
SHAPE00683,46.041714,10.761145,128
SHAPE00683,46.04172,10.761287,129
SHAPE00683,46.04174,10.761433,130
SHAPE00683,46.04184,10.761885,131
SHAPE00683,46.042095,10.762815,132
SHAPE00683,46.042255,10.763412,133
SHAPE00683,46.04237,10.763857,134
SHAPE00683,46.042377,10.763883,135
SHAPE00683,46.04242,10.764037,136
SHAPE00683,46.042446,10.764141,137
SHAPE00683,46.04249,10.764299,138
SHAPE00683,46.042534,10.7645,139
SHAPE00683,46.04257,10.764727,140
SHAPE00683,46.04258,10.764928,141
SHAPE00683,46.04257,10.765387,142
SHAPE00683,46.04257,10.765416,143
SHAPE00683,46.04257,10.765503,144
SHAPE00683,46.04256,10.765755,145
SHAPE00683,46.04255,10.766227,146
SHAPE00683,46.04255,10.766227,147
SHAPE00683,46.042545,10.766306,148
SHAPE00683,46.04254,10.766356,149
SHAPE00683,46.042538,10.766474,150
SHAPE00683,46.04254,10.766538,151
SHAPE00683,46.04255,10.766661,152
SHAPE00683,46.04264,10.767275,153
SHAPE00683,46.042656,10.767392,154
SHAPE00683,46.04267,10.767497,155
SHAPE00683,46.04276,10.768078,156
SHAPE00683,46.04287,10.768888,157
SHAPE00683,46.0429,10.769092,158
SHAPE00683,46.042927,10.769277,159
SHAPE00683,46.042965,10.769562,160
SHAPE00683,46.043026,10.76997,161
SHAPE00683,46.043068,10.770261,162
SHAPE00683,46.043133,10.770686,163
SHAPE00683,46.043167,10.770908,164
SHAPE00683,46.043224,10.771227,165
SHAPE00683,46.043335,10.771979,166
SHAPE00683,46.043373,10.772478,167
SHAPE00683,46.04346,10.773384,168
SHAPE00683,46.04354,10.773993,169
SHAPE00683,46.04361,10.774302,170
SHAPE00683,46.043705,10.774599,171
SHAPE00683,46.0439,10.77508,172
SHAPE00683,46.044136,10.775581,173
SHAPE00683,46.04427,10.775831,174
SHAPE00683,46.04463,10.776383,175
SHAPE00683,46.044773,10.776648,176
SHAPE00683,46.044807,10.776728,177
SHAPE00683,46.045414,10.778047,178
SHAPE00683,46.045513,10.778192,179
SHAPE00683,46.04564,10.77834,180
SHAPE00683,46.04607,10.778723,181
SHAPE00683,46.04614,10.778808,182
SHAPE00683,46.046196,10.778904,183
SHAPE00683,46.046295,10.779104,184
SHAPE00683,46.047062,10.781172,185
SHAPE00683,46.047146,10.781319,186
SHAPE00683,46.047516,10.7818,187
SHAPE00683,46.04761,10.781941,188
SHAPE00683,46.047707,10.782104,189
SHAPE00683,46.047783,10.782281,190
SHAPE00683,46.047855,10.782519,191
SHAPE00683,46.04796,10.783042,192
SHAPE00683,46.048016,10.783297,193
SHAPE00683,46.04808,10.783484,194
SHAPE00683,46.048153,10.783629,195
SHAPE00683,46.048244,10.783752,196
SHAPE00683,46.04873,10.784241,197
SHAPE00683,46.048805,10.784332,198
SHAPE00683,46.04911,10.784775,199
SHAPE00683,46.04955,10.785362,200
SHAPE00683,46.04962,10.785482,201
SHAPE00683,46.04999,10.786214,202
SHAPE00683,46.050274,10.786761,203
SHAPE00683,46.050274,10.786761,204
SHAPE00683,46.050907,10.787993,205
SHAPE00683,46.051666,10.789191,206
SHAPE00683,46.05183,10.789474,207
SHAPE00683,46.051926,10.789696,208
SHAPE00683,46.052013,10.789972,209
SHAPE00683,46.052315,10.791407,210
SHAPE00683,46.05253,10.79243,211
SHAPE00683,46.05261,10.792856,212
SHAPE00683,46.05267,10.793283,213
SHAPE00683,46.052746,10.794633,214
SHAPE00683,46.052895,10.796909,215
SHAPE00683,46.05289,10.797121,216
SHAPE00683,46.05283,10.797876,217
SHAPE00683,46.05271,10.799273,218
SHAPE00683,46.052677,10.79971,219
SHAPE00683,46.05269,10.800008,220
SHAPE00683,46.052692,10.800091,221
SHAPE00683,46.053005,10.801929,222
SHAPE00683,46.053047,10.802145,223
SHAPE00683,46.053066,10.802398,224
SHAPE00683,46.05306,10.802876,225
SHAPE00683,46.053005,10.80412,226
SHAPE00683,46.05297,10.80453,227
SHAPE00683,46.0529,10.804951,228
SHAPE00683,46.0525,10.807221,229
SHAPE00683,46.052525,10.809339,230
SHAPE00683,46.052483,10.81039,231
SHAPE00683,46.05246,10.810945,232
SHAPE00683,46.052658,10.81285,233
SHAPE00683,46.05268,10.813276,234
SHAPE00683,46.05256,10.816621,235
SHAPE00683,46.052414,10.818157,236
SHAPE00683,46.052536,10.820574,237
SHAPE00683,46.052612,10.820916,238
SHAPE00683,46.052647,10.821304,239
SHAPE00683,46.05262,10.821536,240
SHAPE00683,46.053246,10.825771,241
SHAPE00683,46.05339,10.826963,242
SHAPE00683,46.053493,10.827557,243
SHAPE00683,46.053555,10.828235,244
SHAPE00683,46.053493,10.829187,245
SHAPE00683,46.053192,10.83119,246
SHAPE00683,46.05315,10.831479,247
SHAPE00683,46.053017,10.832507,248
SHAPE00683,46.052986,10.83261,249
SHAPE00683,46.05277,10.833479,250
SHAPE00683,46.0523,10.835361,251
SHAPE00683,46.051945,10.838915,252
SHAPE00683,46.051487,10.843294,253
SHAPE00683,46.05131,10.84487,254
SHAPE00683,46.051254,10.845118,255
SHAPE00683,46.051105,10.845362,256
SHAPE00683,46.05093,10.845477,257
SHAPE00683,46.050804,10.84547,258
SHAPE00683,46.050186,10.845437,259
SHAPE00683,46.04938,10.845628,260
SHAPE00683,46.048946,10.84577,261
SHAPE00683,46.048893,10.845781,262
SHAPE00683,46.04883,10.845811,263
SHAPE00683,46.04878,10.845838,264
SHAPE00683,46.048744,10.845861,265
SHAPE00683,46.048668,10.845939,266
SHAPE00683,46.04859,10.846033,267
SHAPE00683,46.048084,10.846696,268
SHAPE00683,46.047806,10.847164,269
SHAPE00683,46.04768,10.847569,270
SHAPE00683,46.0476,10.847754,271
SHAPE00683,46.047504,10.847867,272
SHAPE00683,46.047295,10.847956,273
SHAPE00683,46.046978,10.848071,274
SHAPE00683,46.046722,10.848156,275
SHAPE00683,46.046223,10.848322,276
SHAPE00683,46.045948,10.848458,277
SHAPE00683,46.04576,10.848619,278
SHAPE00683,46.04558,10.848763,279
SHAPE00683,46.0454,10.848899,280
SHAPE00683,46.045307,10.84897,281
SHAPE00683,46.045155,10.849029,282
SHAPE00683,46.04502,10.849038,283
SHAPE00683,46.044785,10.849095,284
SHAPE00683,46.044525,10.849259,285
SHAPE00683,46.044285,10.849437,286
SHAPE00683,46.044025,10.849581,287
SHAPE00683,46.04364,10.849767,288
SHAPE00683,46.04346,10.849848,289
SHAPE00683,46.043274,10.849888,290
SHAPE00683,46.04283,10.849946,291
SHAPE00683,46.042473,10.85006,292
SHAPE00683,46.04217,10.850243,293
SHAPE00683,46.041893,10.850439,294
SHAPE00683,46.04152,10.850704,295
SHAPE00683,46.0414,10.850819,296
SHAPE00683,46.04126,10.850995,297
SHAPE00683,46.040947,10.851413,298
SHAPE00683,46.04071,10.851716,299
SHAPE00683,46.04049,10.852018,300
SHAPE00683,46.04041,10.852147,301
SHAPE00683,46.04034,10.852287,302
SHAPE00683,46.040264,10.852462,303
SHAPE00683,46.040195,10.852643,304
SHAPE00683,46.040062,10.852999,305
SHAPE00683,46.039635,10.853901,306
SHAPE00683,46.039257,10.854664,307
SHAPE00683,46.039177,10.854865,308
SHAPE00683,46.03911,10.855099,309
SHAPE00683,46.038994,10.855571,310
SHAPE00683,46.038906,10.855886,311
SHAPE00683,46.03883,10.856125,312
SHAPE00683,46.03831,10.857594,313
SHAPE00683,46.037724,10.859303,314
SHAPE00683,46.037575,10.859682,315
SHAPE00683,46.036896,10.861362,316
SHAPE00683,46.036774,10.861688,317
SHAPE00683,46.036736,10.861851,318
SHAPE00683,46.036705,10.861977,319
SHAPE00683,46.036682,10.862077,320
SHAPE00683,46.03668,10.862109,321
SHAPE00683,46.036663,10.862182,322
SHAPE00683,46.036434,10.863327,323
SHAPE00683,46.036404,10.863455,324
SHAPE00683,46.036304,10.86394,325
SHAPE00683,46.036186,10.864524,326
SHAPE00683,46.036163,10.864631,327
SHAPE00683,46.036163,10.864631,328
SHAPE00683,46.036114,10.864878,329
SHAPE00683,46.03604,10.865202,330
SHAPE00683,46.036003,10.865407,331
SHAPE00683,46.03594,10.865743,332
SHAPE00683,46.035927,10.865888,333
SHAPE00683,46.035923,10.86606,334
SHAPE00683,46.036137,10.867842,335
SHAPE00683,46.036167,10.868095,336
SHAPE00683,46.036163,10.868334,337
SHAPE00683,46.036133,10.868504,338
SHAPE00683,46.036106,10.868613,339
SHAPE00683,46.03609,10.868668,340
SHAPE00683,46.036034,10.868759,341
SHAPE00683,46.035954,10.868847,342
SHAPE00683,46.03579,10.869033,343
SHAPE00683,46.03548,10.869325,344
SHAPE00683,46.035175,10.869613,345
SHAPE00683,46.035145,10.869645,346
SHAPE00683,46.03496,10.869839,347
SHAPE00683,46.034763,10.870108,348
SHAPE00683,46.03475,10.870122,349
SHAPE00683,46.034718,10.870091,350
SHAPE00683,46.03468,10.870077,351
SHAPE00683,46.034637,10.870082,352
SHAPE00683,46.0346,10.870104,353
SHAPE00683,46.03457,10.870143,354
SHAPE00683,46.034546,10.870193,355
SHAPE00683,46.034534,10.870251,356
SHAPE00683,46.03454,10.870311,357
SHAPE00683,46.034554,10.870366,358
SHAPE00683,46.034584,10.870412,359
SHAPE00683,46.03462,10.870443,360
SHAPE00683,46.03466,10.870457,361
SHAPE00683,46.034702,10.870451,362
SHAPE00683,46.03474,10.870426,363
SHAPE00683,46.03474,10.870446,364
SHAPE00683,46.034756,10.870696,365
SHAPE00683,46.03476,10.870743,366
SHAPE00683,46.034832,10.871229,367
SHAPE00683,46.034847,10.87136,368
SHAPE00683,46.034904,10.871637,369
SHAPE00683,46.034985,10.871892,370
SHAPE00683,46.0352,10.87246,371
SHAPE00683,46.03538,10.872905,372
SHAPE00683,46.035408,10.872973,373
SHAPE00683,46.035496,10.873185,374
SHAPE00683,46.035522,10.873251,375
SHAPE00683,46.03554,10.873297,376
SHAPE00683,46.035652,10.873562,377
SHAPE00683,46.035652,10.873562,378
SHAPE00683,46.03578,10.873864,379
SHAPE00683,46.035812,10.873924,380
SHAPE00683,46.035854,10.87402,381
SHAPE00683,46.036106,10.87457,382
SHAPE00683,46.036125,10.874606,383
SHAPE00683,46.036186,10.874722,384
SHAPE00683,46.036293,10.874894,385
SHAPE00683,46.036396,10.875002,386
SHAPE00683,46.036415,10.875018,387
SHAPE00683,46.03643,10.875033,388
SHAPE00683,46.03694,10.87552,389
SHAPE00683,46.037,10.875566,390
SHAPE00683,46.037712,10.876161,391
SHAPE00683,46.037724,10.876169,392
SHAPE00683,46.037754,10.876193,393
SHAPE00683,46.038395,10.876721,394
SHAPE00683,46.03843,10.87675,395
SHAPE00683,46.03967,10.878106,396
SHAPE00683,46.039787,10.878236,397
SHAPE00683,46.04019,10.87868,398
SHAPE00683,46.040424,10.878906,399
SHAPE00683,46.04058,10.879129,400
SHAPE00683,46.040676,10.87934,401
SHAPE00683,46.040764,10.879608,402
SHAPE00683,46.040775,10.879681,403
SHAPE00683,46.04081,10.87989,404
SHAPE00683,46.04102,10.881332,405
SHAPE00683,46.04111,10.881975,406
SHAPE00683,46.041206,10.882621,407
SHAPE00683,46.041237,10.88285,408
SHAPE00683,46.041237,10.88285,409
SHAPE00683,46.041264,10.883027,410
SHAPE00683,46.04162,10.884549,411
SHAPE00683,46.04171,10.884955,412
SHAPE00683,46.041878,10.88571,413
SHAPE00683,46.041916,10.885912,414
SHAPE00683,46.042038,10.886215,415
SHAPE00683,46.04217,10.886489,416
SHAPE00683,46.0423,10.886646,417
SHAPE00683,46.04245,10.886743,418
SHAPE00683,46.04259,10.886849,419
SHAPE00683,46.042664,10.886926,420
SHAPE00683,46.042725,10.887052,421
SHAPE00683,46.0428,10.887307,422
SHAPE00683,46.04285,10.887433,423
SHAPE00683,46.042934,10.887556,424
SHAPE00683,46.043148,10.887722,425
SHAPE00683,46.04363,10.888073,426
SHAPE00683,46.043736,10.888189,427
SHAPE00683,46.043877,10.888412,428
SHAPE00683,46.044018,10.888684,429
SHAPE00683,46.04405,10.888824,430
SHAPE00683,46.044052,10.888975,431
SHAPE00683,46.04402,10.889362,432
SHAPE00683,46.043976,10.889646,433
SHAPE00683,46.043945,10.889892,434
SHAPE00683,46.04394,10.890174,435
SHAPE00683,46.043983,10.890559,436
SHAPE00683,46.044064,10.890978,437
SHAPE00683,46.04415,10.891465,438
SHAPE00683,46.04418,10.891623,439
SHAPE00683,46.04422,10.891709,440
SHAPE00683,46.04429,10.891806,441
SHAPE00683,46.04439,10.891883,442
SHAPE00683,46.04449,10.891913,443
SHAPE00683,46.044594,10.891877,444
SHAPE00683,46.044907,10.891592,445
SHAPE00683,46.045013,10.891521,446
SHAPE00683,46.04511,10.891522,447
SHAPE00683,46.045223,10.891573,448
SHAPE00683,46.04529,10.891648,449
SHAPE00683,46.045353,10.891751,450
SHAPE00683,46.04545,10.891928,451
SHAPE00683,46.045513,10.89209,452
SHAPE00683,46.045635,10.892556,453
SHAPE00683,46.045757,10.892955,454
SHAPE00683,46.0458,10.893161,455
SHAPE00683,46.045807,10.893337,456
SHAPE00683,46.045795,10.893478,457
SHAPE00683,46.045776,10.893502,458
SHAPE00683,46.045757,10.893555,459
SHAPE00683,46.04562,10.893719,460
SHAPE00683,46.045517,10.893847,461
SHAPE00683,46.04549,10.893886,462
SHAPE00683,46.045452,10.893926,463
SHAPE00683,46.045353,10.894063,464
SHAPE00683,46.045254,10.894268,465
SHAPE00683,46.04516,10.894572,466
SHAPE00683,46.045116,10.894889,467
SHAPE00683,46.04512,10.895245,468
SHAPE00683,46.04521,10.895658,469
SHAPE00683,46.045353,10.895959,470
SHAPE00683,46.045517,10.896157,471
SHAPE00683,46.045887,10.896543,472
SHAPE00683,46.046196,10.89698,473
SHAPE00683,46.04646,10.8974,474
SHAPE00683,46.046642,10.897905,475
SHAPE00683,46.04672,10.898092,476
SHAPE00683,46.047207,10.898677,477
SHAPE00683,46.04747,10.898975,478
SHAPE00683,46.047874,10.899357,479
SHAPE00683,46.048107,10.899537,480
SHAPE00683,46.04844,10.899761,481
SHAPE00683,46.04918,10.9004,482
SHAPE00683,46.05006,10.901149,483
SHAPE00683,46.050472,10.901571,484
SHAPE00683,46.050846,10.902015,485
SHAPE00683,46.051006,10.902144,486
SHAPE00683,46.05111,10.902186,487
SHAPE00683,46.051216,10.902222,488
SHAPE00683,46.051376,10.902266,489
SHAPE00683,46.05153,10.902292,490
SHAPE00683,46.05185,10.902333,491
SHAPE00683,46.05202,10.902404,492
SHAPE00683,46.052116,10.902471,493
SHAPE00683,46.052208,10.90255,494
SHAPE00683,46.052322,10.902658,495
SHAPE00683,46.052616,10.902967,496
SHAPE00683,46.05313,10.903543,497
SHAPE00683,46.0536,10.904078,498
SHAPE00683,46.05385,10.904317,499
SHAPE00683,46.054085,10.904588,500
SHAPE00683,46.054295,10.904853,501
SHAPE00683,46.05454,10.905207,502
SHAPE00683,46.055126,10.906063,503
SHAPE00683,46.055313,10.906282,504
SHAPE00683,46.056465,10.907567,505
SHAPE00683,46.05716,10.908347,506
SHAPE00683,46.057343,10.908558,507
SHAPE00683,46.05743,10.908664,508
SHAPE00683,46.057503,10.908775,509
SHAPE00683,46.057556,10.908881,510
SHAPE00683,46.05761,10.909049,511
SHAPE00683,46.05774,10.909486,512
SHAPE00683,46.05791,10.9099,513
SHAPE00683,46.058887,10.913848,514
SHAPE00683,46.060432,10.917897,515
SHAPE00683,46.061165,10.920522,516
SHAPE00683,46.061295,10.921671,517
SHAPE00683,46.061245,10.92244,518
SHAPE00683,46.060993,10.923401,519
SHAPE00683,46.06088,10.923636,520
SHAPE00683,46.060745,10.923859,521
SHAPE00683,46.060646,10.923999,522
SHAPE00683,46.060524,10.924146,523
SHAPE00683,46.06035,10.924335,524
SHAPE00683,46.06014,10.924516,525
SHAPE00683,46.059883,10.924716,526
SHAPE00683,46.059433,10.925023,527
SHAPE00683,46.0591,10.925221,528
SHAPE00683,46.054234,10.92692,529
SHAPE00683,46.053867,10.927244,530
SHAPE00683,46.05352,10.927655,531
SHAPE00683,46.053265,10.928125,532
SHAPE00683,46.053013,10.928913,533
SHAPE00683,46.052532,10.93167,534
SHAPE00683,46.052387,10.932521,535
SHAPE00683,46.052315,10.932943,536
SHAPE00683,46.05223,10.933362,537
SHAPE00683,46.05218,10.93356,538
SHAPE00683,46.052124,10.933756,539
SHAPE00683,46.051994,10.934142,540
SHAPE00683,46.05188,10.93442,541
SHAPE00683,46.051758,10.934678,542
SHAPE00683,46.05163,10.934932,543
SHAPE00683,46.051495,10.93518,544
SHAPE00683,46.051067,10.935986,545
SHAPE00683,46.050964,10.936173,546
SHAPE00683,46.05059,10.936882,547
SHAPE00683,46.05018,10.937646,548
SHAPE00683,46.049973,10.937949,549
SHAPE00683,46.04976,10.938199,550
SHAPE00683,46.049683,10.938269,551
SHAPE00683,46.049603,10.938342,552
SHAPE00683,46.04944,10.93847,553
SHAPE00683,46.04926,10.938596,554
SHAPE00683,46.04902,10.938738,555
SHAPE00683,46.04784,10.939293,556
SHAPE00683,46.047432,10.93951,557
SHAPE00683,46.04699,10.939704,558
SHAPE00683,46.046505,10.939937,559
SHAPE00683,46.04475,10.941236,560
SHAPE00683,46.044365,10.941625,561
SHAPE00683,46.044174,10.941902,562
SHAPE00683,46.044075,10.942143,563
SHAPE00683,46.043816,10.94284,564
SHAPE00683,46.043728,10.943038,565
SHAPE00683,46.043716,10.943225,566
SHAPE00683,46.043774,10.943386,567
SHAPE00683,46.04385,10.943481,568
SHAPE00683,46.043945,10.943501,569
SHAPE00683,46.04405,10.943475,570
SHAPE00683,46.044125,10.943429,571
SHAPE00683,46.044285,10.94322,572
SHAPE00683,46.044537,10.942878,573
SHAPE00683,46.044712,10.942695,574
SHAPE00683,46.04486,10.942549,575
SHAPE00683,46.045822,10.94181,576
SHAPE00683,46.04628,10.941459,577
SHAPE00683,46.046444,10.941335,578
SHAPE00683,46.046574,10.9412,579
SHAPE00683,46.047035,10.940686,580
SHAPE00683,46.047153,10.940552,581
SHAPE00683,46.04721,10.940504,582
SHAPE00683,46.04728,10.940492,583
SHAPE00683,46.04734,10.94052,584
SHAPE00683,46.04739,10.940566,585
SHAPE00683,46.04742,10.94062,586
SHAPE00683,46.047447,10.940683,587
SHAPE00683,46.04745,10.940749,588
SHAPE00683,46.047447,10.940813,589
SHAPE00683,46.04742,10.940888,590
SHAPE00683,46.047348,10.94097,591
SHAPE00683,46.047195,10.941106,592
SHAPE00683,46.046143,10.941978,593
SHAPE00683,46.045914,10.942213,594
SHAPE00683,46.045666,10.942547,595
SHAPE00683,46.04457,10.94454,596
SHAPE00683,46.044456,10.944772,597
SHAPE00683,46.044453,10.944794,598
SHAPE00683,46.044453,10.944794,599
SHAPE00683,46.044434,10.944877,600
SHAPE00683,46.04442,10.944983,601
SHAPE00683,46.044437,10.945068,602
SHAPE00683,46.04446,10.945157,603
SHAPE00683,46.044537,10.945227,604
SHAPE00683,46.044613,10.94523,605
SHAPE00683,46.04468,10.94519,606
SHAPE00683,46.04477,10.945073,607
SHAPE00683,46.04516,10.944139,608
SHAPE00683,46.045345,10.943752,609
SHAPE00683,46.045444,10.943587,610
SHAPE00683,46.045567,10.943414,611
SHAPE00683,46.046486,10.942385,612
SHAPE00683,46.04655,10.942313,613
SHAPE00683,46.046608,10.942281,614
SHAPE00683,46.046677,10.942286,615
SHAPE00683,46.04673,10.942335,616
SHAPE00683,46.04677,10.942409,617
SHAPE00683,46.04678,10.942487,618
SHAPE00683,46.046764,10.942591,619
SHAPE00683,46.046722,10.942656,620
SHAPE00683,46.046646,10.942713,621
SHAPE00683,46.04647,10.942844,622
SHAPE00683,46.046387,10.942938,623
SHAPE00683,46.046318,10.943019,624
SHAPE00683,46.046196,10.943218,625
SHAPE00683,46.04604,10.943532,626
SHAPE00683,46.04576,10.944108,627
SHAPE00683,46.045403,10.944938,628
SHAPE00683,46.04535,10.945068,629
SHAPE00683,46.045296,10.945237,630
SHAPE00683,46.04524,10.945479,631
SHAPE00683,46.04518,10.94579,632
SHAPE00683,46.045162,10.945949,633
SHAPE00683,46.04516,10.946052,634
SHAPE00683,46.045193,10.946151,635
SHAPE00683,46.045227,10.946186,636
SHAPE00683,46.04527,10.946203,637
SHAPE00683,46.04532,10.946209,638
SHAPE00683,46.04535,10.946197,639
SHAPE00683,46.04539,10.946163,640
SHAPE00683,46.04545,10.946071,641
SHAPE00683,46.045498,10.945967,642
SHAPE00683,46.045525,10.945908,643
SHAPE00683,46.045574,10.945792,644
SHAPE00683,46.045666,10.945624,645
SHAPE00683,46.04579,10.945432,646
SHAPE00683,46.046,10.94516,647
SHAPE00683,46.046,10.94516,648
SHAPE00683,46.046413,10.944632,649
SHAPE00683,46.046467,10.944603,650
SHAPE00683,46.046543,10.944614,651
SHAPE00683,46.04659,10.944646,652
SHAPE00683,46.046623,10.944714,653
SHAPE00683,46.04663,10.944822,654
SHAPE00683,46.046623,10.944898,655
SHAPE00683,46.046574,10.945084,656
SHAPE00683,46.046375,10.94573,657
SHAPE00683,46.04636,10.945787,658
SHAPE00683,46.046234,10.946198,659
SHAPE00683,46.046093,10.946654,660
SHAPE00683,46.046074,10.946959,661
SHAPE00683,46.046062,10.947146,662
SHAPE00683,46.046066,10.947336,663
SHAPE00683,46.04608,10.947483,664
SHAPE00683,46.046112,10.947722,665
SHAPE00683,46.046165,10.947954,666
SHAPE00683,46.046246,10.948196,667
SHAPE00683,46.046486,10.948834,668
SHAPE00683,46.046593,10.949117,669
SHAPE00683,46.04667,10.949341,670
SHAPE00683,46.046696,10.949444,671
SHAPE00683,46.046726,10.94958,672
SHAPE00683,46.04678,10.949846,673
SHAPE00683,46.046833,10.950194,674
SHAPE00683,46.04689,10.950655,675
SHAPE00683,46.046925,10.95088,676
SHAPE00683,46.046947,10.95104,677
SHAPE00683,46.046967,10.951166,678
SHAPE00683,46.047028,10.951522,679
SHAPE00683,46.04706,10.951677,680
SHAPE00683,46.047066,10.951723,681
SHAPE00683,46.04711,10.951998,682
SHAPE00683,46.047134,10.952237,683
SHAPE00683,46.047104,10.952229,684
SHAPE00683,46.047077,10.952244,685
SHAPE00683,46.04706,10.952276,686
SHAPE00683,46.04705,10.952319,687
SHAPE00683,46.04696,10.952295,688
SHAPE00683,46.0467,10.952242,689
SHAPE00683,46.04663,10.952228,690
SHAPE00683,46.04645,10.95219,691
SHAPE00683,46.04645,10.95219,692
SHAPE00683,46.04663,10.952228,693
SHAPE00683,46.0467,10.952242,694
SHAPE00683,46.04696,10.952295,695
SHAPE00683,46.04705,10.952319,696
SHAPE00683,46.047062,10.952363,697
SHAPE00683,46.047085,10.952393,698
SHAPE00683,46.04712,10.952399,699
SHAPE00683,46.047146,10.952381,700
SHAPE00683,46.04721,10.952477,701
SHAPE00683,46.047256,10.952603,702
SHAPE00683,46.047276,10.952666,703
SHAPE00683,46.047318,10.952796,704
SHAPE00683,46.04737,10.952924,705
SHAPE00683,46.04751,10.953218,706
SHAPE00683,46.047813,10.953705,707
SHAPE00683,46.048126,10.954206,708
SHAPE00683,46.049004,10.955573,709
SHAPE00683,46.04924,10.955904,710
SHAPE00683,46.049442,10.956201,711
SHAPE00683,46.049496,10.956278,712
SHAPE00683,46.04958,10.956393,713
SHAPE00683,46.04976,10.956593,714
SHAPE00683,46.049908,10.956738,715
SHAPE00683,46.050743,10.957552,716
SHAPE00683,46.051388,10.958194,717
SHAPE00683,46.051476,10.958279,718
SHAPE00683,46.05157,10.958344,719
SHAPE00683,46.05163,10.958368,720
SHAPE00683,46.051716,10.958397,721
SHAPE00683,46.052006,10.958473,722
SHAPE00683,46.052444,10.958585,723
SHAPE00683,46.05355,10.95903,724
SHAPE00683,46.053707,10.959093,725
SHAPE00683,46.053806,10.959149,726
SHAPE00683,46.053875,10.959209,727
SHAPE00683,46.05393,10.959271,728
SHAPE00683,46.05399,10.959355,729
SHAPE00683,46.054043,10.95944,730
SHAPE00683,46.054356,10.959992,731
SHAPE00683,46.054455,10.960212,732
SHAPE00683,46.054646,10.960672,733
SHAPE00683,46.055363,10.962555,734
SHAPE00683,46.055443,10.962751,735
SHAPE00683,46.055477,10.962831,736
SHAPE00683,46.055546,10.962964,737
SHAPE00683,46.056007,10.963799,738
SHAPE00683,46.05625,10.964246,739
SHAPE00683,46.05632,10.964402,740
SHAPE00683,46.056355,10.964516,741
SHAPE00683,46.056366,10.964629,742
SHAPE00683,46.05636,10.964838,743
SHAPE00683,46.05634,10.965497,744
SHAPE00683,46.056263,10.966983,745
SHAPE00683,46.056274,10.967046,746
SHAPE00683,46.0563,10.96712,747
SHAPE00683,46.05702,10.968686,748
SHAPE00683,46.05735,10.969299,749
SHAPE00683,46.05819,10.970592,750
SHAPE00683,46.058285,10.970754,751
SHAPE00683,46.05838,10.970943,752
SHAPE00683,46.058437,10.971099,753
SHAPE00683,46.05848,10.971262,754
SHAPE00683,46.05849,10.971396,755
SHAPE00683,46.05848,10.971539,756
SHAPE00683,46.05846,10.971662,757
SHAPE00683,46.058426,10.971768,758
SHAPE00683,46.058376,10.971874,759
SHAPE00683,46.058323,10.971943,760
SHAPE00683,46.058277,10.971983,761
SHAPE00683,46.05826,10.971993,762
SHAPE00683,46.058178,10.972042,763
SHAPE00683,46.05809,10.972066,764
SHAPE00683,46.058,10.972092,765
SHAPE00683,46.057987,10.972095,766
SHAPE00683,46.05786,10.972131,767
SHAPE00683,46.057755,10.972185,768
SHAPE00683,46.05768,10.972253,769
SHAPE00683,46.05763,10.97235,770
SHAPE00683,46.05759,10.972458,771
SHAPE00683,46.057575,10.972596,772
SHAPE00683,46.057575,10.972714,773
SHAPE00683,46.057762,10.974134,774
SHAPE00683,46.05792,10.975252,775
SHAPE00683,46.057945,10.975414,776
SHAPE00683,46.05798,10.975549,777
SHAPE00683,46.05807,10.975785,778
SHAPE00683,46.058216,10.976072,779
SHAPE00683,46.058445,10.976425,780
SHAPE00683,46.05867,10.976734,781
SHAPE00683,46.058796,10.977061,782
SHAPE00683,46.0588,10.977096,783
SHAPE00683,46.05881,10.977127,784
SHAPE00683,46.058834,10.977166,785
SHAPE00683,46.05886,10.977191,786
SHAPE00683,46.058907,10.977285,787
SHAPE00683,46.05892,10.977323,788
SHAPE00683,46.058933,10.977348,789
SHAPE00683,46.058975,10.977466,790
SHAPE00683,46.05899,10.977641,791
SHAPE00683,46.058994,10.977823,792
SHAPE00683,46.058983,10.977916,793
SHAPE00683,46.058945,10.978209,794
SHAPE00683,46.05886,10.978814,795
SHAPE00683,46.058807,10.979308,796
SHAPE00683,46.05876,10.979686,797
SHAPE00683,46.058685,10.980354,798
SHAPE00683,46.058674,10.980453,799
SHAPE00683,46.05867,10.98063,800
SHAPE00683,46.05867,10.980756,801
SHAPE00683,46.05869,10.981159,802
SHAPE00683,46.058723,10.981396,803
SHAPE00683,46.058765,10.981588,804
SHAPE00683,46.058834,10.98185,805
SHAPE00683,46.05893,10.982088,806
SHAPE00683,46.05906,10.982362,807
SHAPE00683,46.05916,10.982497,808
SHAPE00683,46.059597,10.983071,809
SHAPE00683,46.06048,10.984219,810
SHAPE00683,46.060616,10.984391,811
SHAPE00683,46.061256,10.985217,812
SHAPE00683,46.06157,10.985629,813
SHAPE00683,46.06188,10.9861,814
SHAPE00683,46.062115,10.986484,815
SHAPE00683,46.062244,10.986743,816
SHAPE00683,46.06238,10.987006,817
SHAPE00683,46.062622,10.987504,818
SHAPE00683,46.06292,10.987942,819
SHAPE00683,46.06325,10.988246,820
SHAPE00683,46.06471,10.989246,821
SHAPE00683,46.065384,10.989629,822
SHAPE00683,46.066338,10.989895,823
SHAPE00683,46.066635,10.990032,824
SHAPE00683,46.067406,10.990523,825
SHAPE00683,46.068176,10.991054,826
SHAPE00683,46.06872,10.991484,827
SHAPE00683,46.0694,10.992108,828
SHAPE00683,46.070065,10.992713,829
SHAPE00683,46.0707,10.99321,830
SHAPE00683,46.072994,10.994502,831
SHAPE00683,46.07399,10.995041,832
SHAPE00683,46.074017,10.995055,833
SHAPE00683,46.07413,10.995117,834
SHAPE00683,46.07435,10.995237,835
SHAPE00683,46.074432,10.995296,836
SHAPE00683,46.074768,10.995529,837
SHAPE00683,46.074806,10.99556,838
SHAPE00683,46.074932,10.995657,839
SHAPE00683,46.075,10.995713,840
SHAPE00683,46.07502,10.995729,841
SHAPE00683,46.075493,10.996105,842
SHAPE00683,46.075813,10.996358,843
SHAPE00683,46.07588,10.996531,844
SHAPE00683,46.075882,10.996716,845
SHAPE00683,46.075947,10.996863,846
SHAPE00683,46.07597,10.996891,847
SHAPE00683,46.076378,10.997366,848
SHAPE00683,46.076504,10.997511,849
SHAPE00683,46.07652,10.997528,850
SHAPE00683,46.07677,10.997803,851
SHAPE00683,46.076965,10.998014,852
SHAPE00683,46.07738,10.998486,853
SHAPE00683,46.07752,10.998647,854
SHAPE00683,46.07758,10.998723,855
SHAPE00683,46.077824,10.999004,856
SHAPE00683,46.077923,10.999119,857
SHAPE00683,46.07839,10.9997,858
SHAPE00683,46.07851,10.999848,859
SHAPE00683,46.078377,11.000398,860
SHAPE00683,46.07835,11.00058,861
SHAPE00683,46.07832,11.000779,862
SHAPE00683,46.078312,11.000942,863
SHAPE00683,46.078285,11.00108,864
SHAPE00683,46.078274,11.001245,865
SHAPE00683,46.078228,11.001445,866
SHAPE00683,46.07819,11.001559,867
SHAPE00683,46.07808,11.00174,868
SHAPE00683,46.078007,11.001945,869
SHAPE00683,46.07794,11.002175,870
SHAPE00683,46.07791,11.002279,871
SHAPE00683,46.077892,11.002474,872
SHAPE00683,46.07788,11.002666,873
SHAPE00683,46.077904,11.002863,874
SHAPE00683,46.078136,11.002777,875
SHAPE00683,46.078133,11.002704,876
SHAPE00683,46.077732,11.002814,877
SHAPE00683,46.077637,11.002849,878
SHAPE00683,46.077488,11.002897,879
SHAPE00683,46.077255,11.002951,880
SHAPE00683,46.077103,11.003019,881
SHAPE00683,46.076958,11.003169,882
SHAPE00683,46.07687,11.00331,883
SHAPE00683,46.076797,11.003486,884
SHAPE00683,46.07675,11.003749,885
SHAPE00683,46.076744,11.003924,886
SHAPE00683,46.07677,11.004157,887
SHAPE00683,46.076828,11.004375,888
SHAPE00683,46.076996,11.004668,889
SHAPE00683,46.077347,11.005113,890
SHAPE00683,46.077797,11.005729,891
SHAPE00683,46.07801,11.006043,892
SHAPE00683,46.078106,11.006296,893
SHAPE00683,46.078144,11.006584,894
SHAPE00683,46.078136,11.00691,895
SHAPE00683,46.07812,11.007185,896
SHAPE00683,46.078102,11.007774,897
SHAPE00683,46.07804,11.008755,898
SHAPE00683,46.078022,11.009279,899
SHAPE00683,46.07799,11.009488,900
SHAPE00683,46.077927,11.009682,901
SHAPE00683,46.077847,11.009858,902
SHAPE00683,46.077778,11.009962,903
SHAPE00683,46.077717,11.010025,904
SHAPE00683,46.077457,11.010249,905
SHAPE00683,46.076706,11.010839,906
SHAPE00683,46.07623,11.011271,907
SHAPE00683,46.07613,11.011408,908
SHAPE00683,46.075916,11.011789,909
SHAPE00683,46.0757,11.012268,910
SHAPE00683,46.075592,11.012498,911
SHAPE00683,46.075512,11.012706,912
SHAPE00683,46.075447,11.013024,913
SHAPE00683,46.075447,11.013423,914
SHAPE00683,46.075504,11.014357,915
SHAPE00683,46.075554,11.015073,916
SHAPE00683,46.075607,11.015782,917
SHAPE00683,46.075665,11.016371,918
SHAPE00683,46.0758,11.017219,919
SHAPE00683,46.076324,11.019152,920
SHAPE00683,46.076454,11.019607,921
SHAPE00683,46.07677,11.020813,922
SHAPE00683,46.076805,11.021002,923
SHAPE00683,46.076805,11.021498,924
SHAPE00683,46.07679,11.021968,925
SHAPE00683,46.076763,11.022175,926
SHAPE00683,46.076504,11.023196,927
SHAPE00683,46.07647,11.023445,928
SHAPE00683,46.076458,11.023579,929
SHAPE00683,46.076447,11.02369,930
SHAPE00683,46.07646,11.023966,931
SHAPE00683,46.076572,11.025332,932
SHAPE00683,46.076664,11.026611,933
SHAPE00683,46.07673,11.02687,934
SHAPE00683,46.07684,11.02711,935
SHAPE00683,46.076977,11.027314,936
SHAPE00683,46.077057,11.027396,937
SHAPE00683,46.07716,11.027481,938
SHAPE00683,46.07772,11.027719,939
SHAPE00683,46.078945,11.028161,940
SHAPE00683,46.079056,11.028241,941
SHAPE00683,46.079132,11.02833,942
SHAPE00683,46.0792,11.028427,943
SHAPE00683,46.079266,11.028553,944
SHAPE00683,46.07932,11.028678,945
SHAPE00683,46.079388,11.028875,946
SHAPE00683,46.07942,11.029064,947
SHAPE00683,46.079422,11.029258,948
SHAPE00683,46.07941,11.029446,949
SHAPE00683,46.079395,11.029564,950
SHAPE00683,46.079372,11.029643,951
SHAPE00683,46.079334,11.029785,952
SHAPE00683,46.079285,11.029909,953
SHAPE00683,46.079247,11.029994,954
SHAPE00683,46.07921,11.030061,955
SHAPE00683,46.079132,11.030181,956
SHAPE00683,46.078983,11.030375,957
SHAPE00683,46.078632,11.030839,958
SHAPE00683,46.07807,11.03154,959
SHAPE00683,46.07776,11.031972,960
SHAPE00683,46.077644,11.03222,961
SHAPE00683,46.07756,11.032517,962
SHAPE00683,46.07751,11.032833,963
SHAPE00683,46.077488,11.033124,964
SHAPE00683,46.077454,11.0336,965
SHAPE00683,46.077442,11.033735,966
SHAPE00683,46.077286,11.033865,967
SHAPE00683,46.077187,11.03403,968
SHAPE00683,46.077145,11.034181,969
SHAPE00683,46.07707,11.034344,970
SHAPE00683,46.076866,11.034502,971
SHAPE00683,46.07669,11.034616,972
SHAPE00683,46.07661,11.034739,973
SHAPE00683,46.076485,11.034817,974
SHAPE00683,46.076427,11.034881,975
SHAPE00683,46.07637,11.034996,976
SHAPE00683,46.076378,11.035163,977
SHAPE00683,46.07647,11.035346,978
SHAPE00683,46.077484,11.037306,979
SHAPE00683,46.077858,11.037984,980
SHAPE00683,46.07796,11.038164,981
SHAPE00683,46.0781,11.038356,982
SHAPE00683,46.078743,11.038974,983
SHAPE00683,46.078873,11.039199,984
SHAPE00683,46.079227,11.039971,985
SHAPE00683,46.07969,11.040945,986
SHAPE00683,46.080032,11.041762,987
SHAPE00683,46.080555,11.042932,988
SHAPE00683,46.080727,11.043336,989
SHAPE00683,46.080753,11.043396,990
SHAPE00683,46.080837,11.043589,991
SHAPE00683,46.080997,11.043992,992
SHAPE00683,46.081055,11.044169,993
SHAPE00683,46.0811,11.044369,994
SHAPE00683,46.081234,11.045262,995
SHAPE00683,46.081276,11.045628,996
SHAPE00683,46.081394,11.046651,997
SHAPE00683,46.081444,11.047198,998
SHAPE00683,46.081512,11.047479,999
SHAPE00683,46.08162,11.047745,1000
SHAPE00683,46.08188,11.048165,1001
SHAPE00683,46.08208,11.048409,1002
SHAPE00683,46.08229,11.048575,1003
SHAPE00683,46.083443,11.049315,1004
SHAPE00683,46.083664,11.049564,1005
SHAPE00683,46.083847,11.049764,1006
SHAPE00683,46.08475,11.050686,1007
SHAPE00683,46.0857,11.051097,1008
SHAPE00683,46.086613,11.051544,1009
SHAPE00683,46.087505,11.051971,1010
SHAPE00683,46.089294,11.052867,1011
SHAPE00683,46.090057,11.053293,1012
SHAPE00683,46.091057,11.054332,1013
SHAPE00683,46.09145,11.054865,1014
SHAPE00683,46.09163,11.055227,1015
SHAPE00683,46.09195,11.055796,1016
SHAPE00683,46.092327,11.056486,1017
SHAPE00683,46.09246,11.056797,1018
SHAPE00683,46.092495,11.057114,1019
SHAPE00683,46.09244,11.057434,1020
SHAPE00683,46.092175,11.057959,1021
SHAPE00683,46.09165,11.059174,1022
SHAPE00683,46.091248,11.060234,1023
SHAPE00683,46.090927,11.060819,1024
SHAPE00683,46.090668,11.061371,1025
SHAPE00683,46.090218,11.062369,1026
SHAPE00683,46.088657,11.065665,1027
SHAPE00683,46.08694,11.068697,1028
SHAPE00683,46.086918,11.068749,1029
SHAPE00683,46.08657,11.069329,1030
SHAPE00683,46.086216,11.06972,1031
SHAPE00683,46.08543,11.07036,1032
SHAPE00683,46.085186,11.070574,1033
SHAPE00683,46.084908,11.07086,1034
SHAPE00683,46.084713,11.071123,1035
SHAPE00683,46.084496,11.071433,1036
SHAPE00683,46.084324,11.071744,1037
SHAPE00683,46.08419,11.071984,1038
SHAPE00683,46.08389,11.072591,1039
SHAPE00683,46.081966,11.075062,1040
SHAPE00683,46.081696,11.075518,1041
SHAPE00683,46.08161,11.075761,1042
SHAPE00683,46.08136,11.07673,1043
SHAPE00683,46.081234,11.077362,1044
SHAPE00683,46.08123,11.077733,1045
SHAPE00683,46.0813,11.078156,1046
SHAPE00683,46.081364,11.078458,1047
SHAPE00683,46.081375,11.078652,1048
SHAPE00683,46.081375,11.078922,1049
SHAPE00683,46.081375,11.079616,1050
SHAPE00683,46.08134,11.079967,1051
SHAPE00683,46.081257,11.080504,1052
SHAPE00683,46.081223,11.081689,1053
SHAPE00683,46.081173,11.082077,1054
SHAPE00683,46.080975,11.082723,1055
SHAPE00683,46.08087,11.08304,1056
SHAPE00683,46.078377,11.091093,1057
SHAPE00683,46.07761,11.094989,1058
SHAPE00683,46.077045,11.099035,1059
SHAPE00683,46.076992,11.099334,1060
SHAPE00683,46.07694,11.099501,1061
SHAPE00683,46.07688,11.099645,1062
SHAPE00683,46.076763,11.099855,1063
SHAPE00683,46.076572,11.100095,1064
SHAPE00683,46.076237,11.100441,1065
SHAPE00683,46.075813,11.100838,1066
SHAPE00683,46.075012,11.10153,1067
SHAPE00683,46.074783,11.101764,1068
SHAPE00683,46.07466,11.101931,1069
SHAPE00683,46.07452,11.102157,1070
SHAPE00683,46.074425,11.102415,1071
SHAPE00683,46.074387,11.102524,1072
SHAPE00683,46.07425,11.10284,1073
SHAPE00683,46.073963,11.103811,1074
SHAPE00683,46.073814,11.104124,1075
SHAPE00683,46.07366,11.104423,1076
SHAPE00683,46.073643,11.104485,1077
SHAPE00683,46.07364,11.104545,1078
SHAPE00683,46.073647,11.104707,1079
SHAPE00683,46.07358,11.10492,1080
SHAPE00683,46.073418,11.105469,1081
SHAPE00683,46.073402,11.105508,1082
SHAPE00683,46.073353,11.105571,1083
SHAPE00683,46.07327,11.105583,1084
SHAPE00683,46.073257,11.105586,1085
SHAPE00683,46.073246,11.105595,1086
SHAPE00683,46.0732,11.105651,1087
SHAPE00683,46.07319,11.105675,1088
SHAPE00683,46.07318,11.105693,1089
SHAPE00683,46.073174,11.105705,1090
SHAPE00683,46.073166,11.105719,1091
SHAPE00683,46.073154,11.105728,1092
SHAPE00683,46.073013,11.105789,1093
SHAPE00683,46.073,11.105798,1094
SHAPE00683,46.072994,11.105806,1095
SHAPE00683,46.072987,11.105817,1096
SHAPE00683,46.072987,11.105825,1097
SHAPE00683,46.072983,11.105835,1098
SHAPE00683,46.072987,11.105846,1099
SHAPE00683,46.073013,11.106006,1100
SHAPE00683,46.073013,11.10603,1101
SHAPE00683,46.07301,11.106051,1102
SHAPE00683,46.072998,11.10607,1103
SHAPE00683,46.072987,11.106084,1104
SHAPE00683,46.072968,11.106102,1105
SHAPE00683,46.072872,11.106188,1106
SHAPE00683,46.07266,11.106433,1107
SHAPE00683,46.07249,11.106645,1108
SHAPE00683,46.07247,11.106693,1109
SHAPE00683,46.072456,11.106767,1110
SHAPE00683,46.072453,11.106851,1111
SHAPE00683,46.07245,11.106922,1112
SHAPE00683,46.07245,11.106967,1113
SHAPE00683,46.07245,11.107001,1114
SHAPE00683,46.072445,11.107036,1115
SHAPE00683,46.07244,11.107068,1116
SHAPE00683,46.072414,11.107154,1117
SHAPE00683,46.07238,11.107234,1118
SHAPE00683,46.072334,11.10732,1119
SHAPE00683,46.072285,11.107407,1120
SHAPE00683,46.072243,11.107462,1121
SHAPE00683,46.072197,11.107515,1122
SHAPE00683,46.072155,11.107567,1123
SHAPE00683,46.07214,11.107592,1124
SHAPE00683,46.072124,11.107615,1125
SHAPE00683,46.072117,11.107637,1126
SHAPE00683,46.072098,11.107707,1127
SHAPE00683,46.072086,11.107734,1128
SHAPE00683,46.072075,11.107753,1129
SHAPE00683,46.07186,11.107976,1130
SHAPE00683,46.071644,11.10825,1131
SHAPE00683,46.0716,11.108285,1132
SHAPE00683,46.07158,11.108292,1133
SHAPE00683,46.07156,11.108286,1134
SHAPE00683,46.071545,11.108279,1135
SHAPE00683,46.071518,11.108267,1136
SHAPE00683,46.071503,11.108265,1137
SHAPE00683,46.071484,11.108276,1138
SHAPE00683,46.071453,11.10832,1139
SHAPE00683,46.07139,11.108426,1140
SHAPE00683,46.07131,11.108974,1141
SHAPE00683,46.07115,11.109276,1142
SHAPE00683,46.07105,11.109415,1143
SHAPE00683,46.07109,11.109494,1144
SHAPE00683,46.07105,11.109579,1145
SHAPE00683,46.070976,11.10972,1146
SHAPE00683,46.07089,11.109916,1147
SHAPE00683,46.07087,11.109967,1148
SHAPE00683,46.070805,11.110129,1149
SHAPE00683,46.07072,11.110377,1150
SHAPE00683,46.07067,11.110578,1151
SHAPE00683,46.070656,11.110626,1152
SHAPE00683,46.070637,11.110715,1153
SHAPE00683,46.07063,11.110779,1154
SHAPE00683,46.07058,11.111122,1155
SHAPE00683,46.070576,11.111409,1156
SHAPE00683,46.070576,11.111409,1157
SHAPE00683,46.07057,11.111507,1158
SHAPE00683,46.070583,11.111745,1159
SHAPE00683,46.070602,11.11187,1160
SHAPE00683,46.070637,11.11202,1161
SHAPE00683,46.07068,11.112181,1162
SHAPE00683,46.070698,11.112243,1163
SHAPE00683,46.070805,11.112588,1164
SHAPE00683,46.070816,11.112666,1165
SHAPE00683,46.070847,11.112837,1166
SHAPE00683,46.070854,11.112898,1167
SHAPE00683,46.07086,11.11297,1168
SHAPE00683,46.07086,11.113022,1169
SHAPE00683,46.07086,11.113074,1170
SHAPE00683,46.070858,11.113114,1171
SHAPE00683,46.07085,11.113192,1172
SHAPE00683,46.07082,11.113278,1173
SHAPE00683,46.070766,11.113402,1174
SHAPE00683,46.0707,11.113555,1175
SHAPE00683,46.07056,11.11383,1176
SHAPE00683,46.07046,11.113931,1177
SHAPE00683,46.07038,11.114017,1178
SHAPE00683,46.07035,11.114024,1179
SHAPE00683,46.07032,11.114042,1180
SHAPE00683,46.070293,11.114072,1181
SHAPE00683,46.070274,11.11411,1182
SHAPE00683,46.070263,11.114154,1183
SHAPE00683,46.07026,11.114202,1184
SHAPE00683,46.070263,11.114248,1185
SHAPE00683,46.070274,11.114285,1186
SHAPE00683,46.07029,11.114318,1187
SHAPE00683,46.070305,11.11434,1188
SHAPE00683,46.07032,11.114357,1189
SHAPE00683,46.070286,11.114478,1190
SHAPE00683,46.070282,11.11449,1191
SHAPE00683,46.06995,11.115718,1192
SHAPE00683,46.069942,11.115739,1193
SHAPE00683,46.069912,11.115852,1194
SHAPE00683,46.069893,11.115839,1195
SHAPE00683,46.069874,11.115831,1196
SHAPE00683,46.06984,11.115832,1197
SHAPE00683,46.06982,11.115839,1198
SHAPE00683,46.069805,11.11585,1199
SHAPE00683,46.06978,11.115876,1200
SHAPE00683,46.06976,11.115915,1201
SHAPE00683,46.06975,11.11595,1202
SHAPE00683,46.06975,11.115977,1203
SHAPE00683,46.06975,11.116006,1204
SHAPE00683,46.069756,11.116034,1205
SHAPE00683,46.069763,11.116059,1206
SHAPE00683,46.06978,11.11609,1207
SHAPE00683,46.069798,11.116114,1208
SHAPE00683,46.06982,11.11613,1209
SHAPE00683,46.069847,11.116138,1210
SHAPE00683,46.069874,11.116137,1211
SHAPE00683,46.069897,11.116127,1212
SHAPE00683,46.069916,11.116275,1213
SHAPE00683,46.069973,11.116385,1214
SHAPE00683,46.069996,11.116436,1215
SHAPE00683,46.07004,11.116528,1216
SHAPE00683,46.07017,11.116735,1217
SHAPE00683,46.070217,11.116821,1218
SHAPE00683,46.07026,11.116964,1219
SHAPE00683,46.070263,11.117091,1220
SHAPE00683,46.070248,11.117165,1221
SHAPE00683,46.07022,11.117258,1222
SHAPE00683,46.070076,11.117728,1223
SHAPE00683,46.070057,11.117887,1224
SHAPE00683,46.07007,11.118004,1225
SHAPE00683,46.070248,11.118614,1226
SHAPE00688,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00688,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00688,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00688,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00688,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00688,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00688,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE00688,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE00688,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE00688,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE00688,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE00688,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE00688,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE00688,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE00688,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE00688,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE00688,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE00688,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE00688,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE00688,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE00688,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE00688,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE00688,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE00688,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE00688,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE00688,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE00688,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE00688,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE00688,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE00688,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE00688,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE00688,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE00688,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE00688,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE00688,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE00688,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE00688,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE00688,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE00688,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE00688,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE00688,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE00688,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE00688,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE00688,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE00688,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE00688,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE00688,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE00688,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE00688,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE00688,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE00688,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE00688,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE00688,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE00688,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE00688,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE00688,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE00688,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE00688,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE00688,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE00688,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE00688,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE00688,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE00688,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE00688,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE00688,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE00688,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE00688,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE00688,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE00688,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE00688,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE00688,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE00688,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE00688,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE00688,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE00688,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE00688,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE00688,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE00688,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE00688,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE00688,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE00688,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE00688,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE00688,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE00688,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE00688,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE00688,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE00688,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE00688,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE00688,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE00688,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE00688,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE00688,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE00688,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE00688,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE00688,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE00688,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE00688,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE00688,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE00688,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE00688,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE00688,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE00688,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE00688,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE00688,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE00688,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE00688,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE00688,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE00688,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE00688,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE00688,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE00688,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE00688,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE00688,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE00688,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE00688,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE00688,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE00688,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE00688,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE00688,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE00688,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE00688,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE00688,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE00688,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE00688,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE00688,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE00688,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE00688,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE00688,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE00688,46.332657,11.025669,129
SHAPE00688,46.332565,11.025642,130
SHAPE00688,46.332294,11.025552,131
SHAPE00688,46.332085,11.025473,132
SHAPE00688,46.331467,11.025285,133
SHAPE00688,46.33106,11.025183,134
SHAPE00688,46.331005,11.025169,135
SHAPE00688,46.33052,11.025042,136
SHAPE00688,46.330402,11.024995,137
SHAPE00688,46.330296,11.024954,138
SHAPE00688,46.330082,11.024828,139
SHAPE00688,46.32969,11.024528,140
SHAPE00688,46.329315,11.024134,141
SHAPE00688,46.328983,11.023767,142
SHAPE00688,46.32897,11.023752,143
SHAPE00688,46.328907,11.023684,144
SHAPE00688,46.328815,11.023586,145
SHAPE00688,46.328682,11.023441,146
SHAPE00688,46.328587,11.023346,147
SHAPE00688,46.32847,11.023245,148
SHAPE00688,46.328403,11.023198,149
SHAPE00688,46.328335,11.023164,150
SHAPE00688,46.328106,11.0231,151
SHAPE00688,46.328056,11.023089,152
SHAPE00688,46.327866,11.023049,153
SHAPE00688,46.32709,11.022909,154
SHAPE00688,46.32704,11.022905,155
SHAPE00688,46.32688,11.022877,156
SHAPE00688,46.326508,11.022815,157
SHAPE00688,46.326458,11.022805,158
SHAPE00688,46.326412,11.022787,159
SHAPE00688,46.326363,11.022758,160
SHAPE00688,46.32632,11.022718,161
SHAPE00688,46.326218,11.022593,162
SHAPE00688,46.326088,11.022439,163
SHAPE00688,46.32601,11.022379,164
SHAPE00688,46.32597,11.022351,165
SHAPE00688,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE00688,46.32594,11.022331,167
SHAPE00688,46.325867,11.022296,168
SHAPE00688,46.32513,11.02212,169
SHAPE00688,46.325092,11.022114,170
SHAPE00688,46.324905,11.022082,171
SHAPE00688,46.324547,11.022015,172
SHAPE00688,46.324,11.021952,173
SHAPE00688,46.3236,11.02193,174
SHAPE00688,46.322952,11.021881,175
SHAPE00688,46.322628,11.021859,176
SHAPE00688,46.322277,11.021837,177
SHAPE00688,46.32167,11.021797,178
SHAPE00688,46.321472,11.021793,179
SHAPE00688,46.321472,11.021793,180
SHAPE00688,46.32116,11.021789,181
SHAPE00688,46.321114,11.021791,182
SHAPE00688,46.32087,11.021794,183
SHAPE00688,46.320747,11.021757,184
SHAPE00688,46.32058,11.02156,185
SHAPE00688,46.3204,11.021254,186
SHAPE00688,46.320168,11.020769,187
SHAPE00688,46.319878,11.020225,188
SHAPE00688,46.31983,11.020087,189
SHAPE00688,46.31982,11.019984,190
SHAPE00688,46.319843,11.019718,191
SHAPE00688,46.319942,11.019547,192
SHAPE00688,46.320145,11.019327,193
SHAPE00688,46.320297,11.019094,194
SHAPE00688,46.320427,11.018813,195
SHAPE00688,46.320637,11.018297,196
SHAPE00688,46.32087,11.017852,197
SHAPE00688,46.32094,11.01762,198
SHAPE00688,46.32103,11.017194,199
SHAPE00688,46.32103,11.017134,200
SHAPE00688,46.321,11.017074,201
SHAPE00688,46.320946,11.017056,202
SHAPE00688,46.3209,11.017074,203
SHAPE00688,46.32087,11.017168,204
SHAPE00688,46.320847,11.017606,205
SHAPE00688,46.32079,11.017781,206
SHAPE00688,46.320744,11.017867,207
SHAPE00688,46.320503,11.018142,208
SHAPE00688,46.32033,11.018393,209
SHAPE00688,46.32013,11.018775,210
SHAPE00688,46.319977,11.018929,211
SHAPE00688,46.31954,11.0192,212
SHAPE00688,46.319454,11.019303,213
SHAPE00688,46.31941,11.019406,214
SHAPE00688,46.319336,11.019652,215
SHAPE00688,46.319336,11.01979,216
SHAPE00688,46.319347,11.01991,217
SHAPE00688,46.3195,11.020685,218
SHAPE00688,46.31951,11.020805,219
SHAPE00688,46.319477,11.02102,220
SHAPE00688,46.31938,11.021286,221
SHAPE00688,46.318928,11.021851,222
SHAPE00688,46.31858,11.022551,223
SHAPE00688,46.31773,11.024023,224
SHAPE00688,46.317654,11.024092,225
SHAPE00688,46.317593,11.024075,226
SHAPE00688,46.317562,11.023989,227
SHAPE00688,46.317574,11.023886,228
SHAPE00688,46.317772,11.023663,229
SHAPE00688,46.31796,11.023354,230
SHAPE00688,46.318043,11.023173,231
SHAPE00688,46.318275,11.022621,232
SHAPE00688,46.31835,11.022168,233
SHAPE00688,46.31836,11.021846,234
SHAPE00688,46.318413,11.021533,235
SHAPE00688,46.318733,11.02119,236
SHAPE00688,46.31883,11.021061,237
SHAPE00688,46.31885,11.020967,238
SHAPE00688,46.31886,11.020764,239
SHAPE00688,46.318844,11.020627,240
SHAPE00688,46.31879,11.020524,241
SHAPE00688,46.318424,11.020108,242
SHAPE00688,46.318256,11.019977,243
SHAPE00688,46.31813,11.019751,244
SHAPE00688,46.318165,11.019521,245
SHAPE00688,46.31835,11.019237,246
SHAPE00688,46.318386,11.019031,247
SHAPE00688,46.318375,11.018696,248
SHAPE00688,46.31838,11.018438,249
SHAPE00688,46.318512,11.01825,250
SHAPE00688,46.3187,11.018145,251
SHAPE00688,46.318943,11.018079,252
SHAPE00688,46.319084,11.017993,253
SHAPE00688,46.31916,11.017907,254
SHAPE00688,46.31922,11.017804,255
SHAPE00688,46.319298,11.017309,256
SHAPE00688,46.319378,11.017057,257
SHAPE00688,46.319675,11.016338,258
SHAPE00688,46.31992,11.015725,259
SHAPE00688,46.32005,11.015327,260
SHAPE00688,46.32017,11.014802,261
SHAPE00688,46.32028,11.014473,262
SHAPE00688,46.32028,11.014473,263
SHAPE00688,46.320293,11.014432,264
SHAPE00688,46.320385,11.014202,265
SHAPE00688,46.32044,11.014121,266
SHAPE00688,46.32049,11.014015,267
SHAPE00688,46.320522,11.013883,268
SHAPE00688,46.320526,11.013769,269
SHAPE00688,46.320503,11.013691,270
SHAPE00688,46.32044,11.013555,271
SHAPE00688,46.320362,11.013469,272
SHAPE00688,46.32027,11.013409,273
SHAPE00688,46.320236,11.013417,274
SHAPE00688,46.32007,11.013477,275
SHAPE00688,46.319893,11.013597,276
SHAPE00688,46.319744,11.013735,277
SHAPE00688,46.319572,11.013949,278
SHAPE00688,46.319412,11.01419,279
SHAPE00688,46.319252,11.01437,280
SHAPE00688,46.31911,11.014585,281
SHAPE00688,46.3189,11.014851,282
SHAPE00688,46.31875,11.015014,283
SHAPE00688,46.318363,11.015537,284
SHAPE00688,46.318214,11.015657,285
SHAPE00688,46.31753,11.016061,286
SHAPE00688,46.31707,11.016447,287
SHAPE00688,46.31694,11.016447,288
SHAPE00688,46.316837,11.016344,289
SHAPE00688,46.31648,11.015743,290
SHAPE00688,46.316387,11.015692,291
SHAPE00688,46.316265,11.015675,292
SHAPE00688,46.31616,11.015718,293
SHAPE00688,46.316063,11.015819,294
SHAPE00688,46.316006,11.01597,295
SHAPE00688,46.315987,11.016639,296
SHAPE00688,46.316013,11.017383,297
SHAPE00688,46.31605,11.017683,298
SHAPE00688,46.31605,11.01788,299
SHAPE00688,46.316,11.018069,300
SHAPE00688,46.315933,11.018198,301
SHAPE00688,46.31576,11.018395,302
SHAPE00688,46.315437,11.018673,303
SHAPE00688,46.315376,11.018819,304
SHAPE00688,46.315353,11.018905,305
SHAPE00688,46.315384,11.020213,306
SHAPE00688,46.31535,11.020368,307
SHAPE00688,46.315273,11.020471,308
SHAPE00688,46.315155,11.020479,309
SHAPE00688,46.31503,11.020393,310
SHAPE00688,46.314564,11.02,311
SHAPE00688,46.314438,11.019889,312
SHAPE00688,46.31431,11.01988,313
SHAPE00688,46.314,11.02,314
SHAPE00688,46.31387,11.020078,315
SHAPE00688,46.31375,11.020215,316
SHAPE00688,46.31365,11.020352,317
SHAPE00688,46.313614,11.020661,318
SHAPE00688,46.31362,11.021151,319
SHAPE00688,46.313595,11.021357,320
SHAPE00688,46.313538,11.021511,321
SHAPE00688,46.313442,11.02164,322
SHAPE00688,46.31314,11.021897,323
SHAPE00688,46.31296,11.022103,324
SHAPE00688,46.31277,11.022524,325
SHAPE00688,46.312714,11.022756,326
SHAPE00688,46.312695,11.02297,327
SHAPE00688,46.31269,11.023702,328
SHAPE00688,46.312653,11.023847,329
SHAPE00688,46.312622,11.023908,330
SHAPE00688,46.312542,11.023951,331
SHAPE00688,46.312424,11.023951,332
SHAPE00688,46.31196,11.023837,333
SHAPE00688,46.311653,11.023665,334
SHAPE00688,46.311462,11.023519,335
SHAPE00688,46.311184,11.023279,336
SHAPE00688,46.310677,11.022939,337
SHAPE00688,46.310596,11.022884,338
SHAPE00688,46.310417,11.022799,339
SHAPE00688,46.31024,11.022747,340
SHAPE00688,46.310184,11.022744,341
SHAPE00688,46.31015,11.022745,342
SHAPE00688,46.309975,11.022763,343
SHAPE00688,46.309975,11.022763,344
SHAPE00688,46.30988,11.022802,345
SHAPE00688,46.309837,11.022817,346
SHAPE00688,46.309658,11.022883,347
SHAPE00688,46.309193,11.023084,348
SHAPE00688,46.309128,11.023111,349
SHAPE00688,46.30878,11.023259,350
SHAPE00688,46.30875,11.023287,351
SHAPE00688,46.30868,11.023345,352
SHAPE00688,46.308647,11.023376,353
SHAPE00688,46.308483,11.023522,354
SHAPE00688,46.30839,11.023605,355
SHAPE00688,46.307896,11.024041,356
SHAPE00688,46.307697,11.024226,357
SHAPE00688,46.30716,11.024725,358
SHAPE00688,46.30716,11.024725,359
SHAPE00688,46.307117,11.024762,360
SHAPE00688,46.307037,11.024837,361
SHAPE00688,46.306828,11.025043,362
SHAPE00688,46.30591,11.025924,363
SHAPE00688,46.30588,11.025948,364
SHAPE00688,46.30569,11.026088,365
SHAPE00688,46.30537,11.026225,366
SHAPE00688,46.305138,11.026298,367
SHAPE00688,46.304832,11.026392,368
SHAPE00688,46.303703,11.026787,369
SHAPE00688,46.303272,11.026937,370
SHAPE00688,46.302742,11.027111,371
SHAPE00688,46.30258,11.027195,372
SHAPE00688,46.3024,11.027326,373
SHAPE00688,46.302208,11.027533,374
SHAPE00688,46.301945,11.02783,375
SHAPE00688,46.301853,11.027932,376
SHAPE00688,46.301807,11.027984,377
SHAPE00688,46.301807,11.027984,378
SHAPE00688,46.30172,11.028087,379
SHAPE00688,46.301247,11.028643,380
SHAPE00688,46.300797,11.029171,381
SHAPE00688,46.300667,11.029331,382
SHAPE00688,46.300514,11.029473,383
SHAPE00688,46.30035,11.02977,384
SHAPE00688,46.300312,11.029959,385
SHAPE00688,46.300056,11.03021,386
SHAPE00688,46.299896,11.030367,387
SHAPE00688,46.299774,11.030504,388
SHAPE00688,46.299515,11.030805,389
SHAPE00688,46.299347,11.030948,390
SHAPE00688,46.299183,11.031089,391
SHAPE00688,46.299107,11.031184,392
SHAPE00688,46.299107,11.031184,393
SHAPE00688,46.299088,11.03121,394
SHAPE00688,46.299023,11.031293,395
SHAPE00688,46.29891,11.03146,396
SHAPE00688,46.29869,11.031665,397
SHAPE00688,46.298447,11.031866,398
SHAPE00688,46.29821,11.032008,399
SHAPE00688,46.298008,11.032051,400
SHAPE00688,46.297844,11.032083,401
SHAPE00688,46.297813,11.032088,402
SHAPE00688,46.29773,11.032104,403
SHAPE00688,46.29719,11.032188,404
SHAPE00688,46.296963,11.032228,405
SHAPE00688,46.296894,11.032239,406
SHAPE00688,46.29642,11.032314,407
SHAPE00688,46.29642,11.032314,408
SHAPE00688,46.296265,11.03234,409
SHAPE00688,46.29612,11.032365,410
SHAPE00688,46.295887,11.032405,411
SHAPE00688,46.295795,11.03242,412
SHAPE00688,46.29573,11.032432,413
SHAPE00688,46.295578,11.032481,414
SHAPE00688,46.295418,11.032556,415
SHAPE00688,46.294838,11.033,416
SHAPE00688,46.294743,11.033072,417
SHAPE00688,46.294586,11.033193,418
SHAPE00688,46.29405,11.033603,419
SHAPE00688,46.293316,11.034183,420
SHAPE00688,46.292572,11.034773,421
SHAPE00688,46.29233,11.03496,422
SHAPE00688,46.29212,11.035095,423
SHAPE00688,46.291725,11.035248,424
SHAPE00688,46.29152,11.035299,425
SHAPE00688,46.29113,11.035313,426
SHAPE00688,46.290604,11.03528,427
SHAPE00688,46.290398,11.035316,428
SHAPE00688,46.290073,11.035426,429
SHAPE00688,46.289635,11.035681,430
SHAPE00688,46.28858,11.036341,431
SHAPE00688,46.28734,11.037143,432
SHAPE00688,46.28726,11.037193,433
SHAPE00688,46.286877,11.037427,434
SHAPE00688,46.286846,11.037443,435
SHAPE00688,46.286827,11.037456,436
SHAPE00688,46.28667,11.037548,437
SHAPE00688,46.286346,11.037761,438
SHAPE00688,46.286198,11.037857,439
SHAPE00688,46.28595,11.037989,440
SHAPE00688,46.28595,11.037989,441
SHAPE00688,46.285927,11.038002,442
SHAPE00688,46.285053,11.038566,443
SHAPE00688,46.28497,11.03862,444
SHAPE00688,46.28492,11.038651,445
SHAPE00688,46.283905,11.039278,446
SHAPE00688,46.283054,11.039811,447
SHAPE00688,46.28288,11.039922,448
SHAPE00688,46.28288,11.039922,449
SHAPE00688,46.28271,11.040027,450
SHAPE00688,46.282585,11.04025,451
SHAPE00688,46.282078,11.041658,452
SHAPE00688,46.281776,11.042404,453
SHAPE00688,46.281696,11.042533,454
SHAPE00688,46.281704,11.042625,455
SHAPE00688,46.281727,11.042745,456
SHAPE00688,46.28177,11.042969,457
SHAPE00688,46.28198,11.04347,458
SHAPE00688,46.282066,11.043673,459
SHAPE00688,46.282417,11.044411,460
SHAPE00688,46.282574,11.044857,461
SHAPE00688,46.282684,11.045076,462
SHAPE00688,46.28275,11.045197,463
SHAPE00688,46.28282,11.045265,464
SHAPE00688,46.282993,11.04537,465
SHAPE00688,46.283375,11.045543,466
SHAPE00688,46.283573,11.045648,467
SHAPE00688,46.28362,11.045698,468
SHAPE00688,46.28365,11.045785,469
SHAPE00688,46.283638,11.045844,470
SHAPE00688,46.283627,11.045904,471
SHAPE00688,46.283577,11.045956,472
SHAPE00688,46.283497,11.045956,473
SHAPE00688,46.28339,11.045921,474
SHAPE00688,46.28315,11.0458,475
SHAPE00688,46.282986,11.045767,476
SHAPE00688,46.282654,11.045823,477
SHAPE00688,46.28239,11.04584,478
SHAPE00688,46.282017,11.045763,479
SHAPE00688,46.281624,11.045588,480
SHAPE00688,46.281307,11.045444,481
SHAPE00688,46.280815,11.045218,482
SHAPE00688,46.280617,11.045123,483
SHAPE00688,46.279972,11.044824,484
SHAPE00688,46.279842,11.044764,485
SHAPE00688,46.27965,11.044688,486
SHAPE00688,46.279404,11.044688,487
SHAPE00688,46.279243,11.044775,488
SHAPE00688,46.279068,11.044978,489
SHAPE00688,46.278946,11.045121,490
SHAPE00688,46.278767,11.045241,491
SHAPE00688,46.278603,11.045241,492
SHAPE00688,46.27839,11.045147,493
SHAPE00688,46.27816,11.044909,494
SHAPE00688,46.27804,11.044824,495
SHAPE00688,46.278008,11.044824,496
SHAPE00688,46.277966,11.044824,497
SHAPE00688,46.277927,11.044935,498
SHAPE00688,46.277935,11.04503,499
SHAPE00688,46.27799,11.045133,500
SHAPE00688,46.278202,11.045416,501
SHAPE00688,46.278477,11.045711,502
SHAPE00688,46.27867,11.045823,503
SHAPE00688,46.278908,11.045931,504
SHAPE00688,46.279186,11.046087,505
SHAPE00688,46.279274,11.046136,506
SHAPE00688,46.279205,11.046182,507
SHAPE00688,46.279057,11.046281,508
SHAPE00688,46.278797,11.046547,509
SHAPE00688,46.278603,11.046693,510
SHAPE00688,46.278496,11.046829,511
SHAPE00688,46.27838,11.047025,512
SHAPE00688,46.27822,11.047333,513
SHAPE00688,46.278133,11.047569,514
SHAPE00688,46.278275,11.047537,515
SHAPE00688,46.27869,11.047436,516
SHAPE00688,46.278908,11.047396,517
SHAPE00688,46.27934,11.047297,518
SHAPE00688,46.27934,11.047297,519
SHAPE00688,46.278908,11.047396,520
SHAPE00688,46.27869,11.047436,521
SHAPE00688,46.278275,11.047537,522
SHAPE00688,46.278133,11.047569,523
SHAPE00688,46.278095,11.047578,524
SHAPE00688,46.27779,11.047647,525
SHAPE00688,46.27743,11.047741,526
SHAPE00688,46.276604,11.04805,527
SHAPE00688,46.276474,11.048098,528
SHAPE00688,46.276413,11.048119,529
SHAPE00688,46.27629,11.048123,530
SHAPE00688,46.276028,11.048092,531
SHAPE00688,46.275608,11.048057,532
SHAPE00688,46.275486,11.04805,533
SHAPE00688,46.27541,11.048058,534
SHAPE00688,46.274956,11.048101,535
SHAPE00688,46.274956,11.048101,536
SHAPE00688,46.27487,11.048109,537
SHAPE00688,46.274807,11.048119,538
SHAPE00688,46.274036,11.048271,539
SHAPE00688,46.273872,11.048334,540
SHAPE00688,46.273743,11.048505,541
SHAPE00688,46.273655,11.048668,542
SHAPE00688,46.27361,11.048814,543
SHAPE00688,46.273563,11.04896,544
SHAPE00688,46.273476,11.04944,545
SHAPE00688,46.273384,11.050138,546
SHAPE00688,46.27338,11.050197,547
SHAPE00688,46.273346,11.050367,548
SHAPE00688,46.273308,11.05047,549
SHAPE00688,46.273243,11.050539,550
SHAPE00688,46.27312,11.050608,551
SHAPE00688,46.27294,11.050672,552
SHAPE00688,46.272804,11.050733,553
SHAPE00688,46.272667,11.050814,554
SHAPE00688,46.272594,11.05096,555
SHAPE00688,46.27261,11.051105,556
SHAPE00688,46.272644,11.051234,557
SHAPE00688,46.273315,11.051962,558
SHAPE00688,46.27332,11.052085,559
SHAPE00688,46.27329,11.052188,560
SHAPE00688,46.27323,11.052265,561
SHAPE00688,46.272762,11.052228,562
SHAPE00688,46.27272,11.052226,563
SHAPE00688,46.272568,11.052215,564
SHAPE00688,46.272568,11.052215,565
SHAPE00688,46.272507,11.05221,566
SHAPE00688,46.27231,11.05221,567
SHAPE00688,46.272186,11.05221,568
SHAPE00688,46.272045,11.05221,569
SHAPE00688,46.271873,11.052244,570
SHAPE00688,46.27171,11.052298,571
SHAPE00688,46.27083,11.052756,572
SHAPE00688,46.270466,11.052932,573
SHAPE00688,46.269966,11.053181,574
SHAPE00688,46.26976,11.053199,575
SHAPE00688,46.269585,11.053147,576
SHAPE00688,46.269444,11.053079,577
SHAPE00688,46.26929,11.053036,578
SHAPE00688,46.269157,11.053027,579
SHAPE00688,46.268986,11.053061,580
SHAPE00688,46.26863,11.053203,581
SHAPE00688,46.26835,11.053134,582
SHAPE00688,46.268215,11.053074,583
SHAPE00688,46.268158,11.053074,584
SHAPE00688,46.268093,11.053117,585
SHAPE00688,46.268063,11.053177,586
SHAPE00688,46.268055,11.053246,587
SHAPE00688,46.268097,11.05334,588
SHAPE00688,46.26818,11.053391,589
SHAPE00688,46.269127,11.053677,590
SHAPE00688,46.269543,11.053921,591
SHAPE00688,46.270092,11.054255,592
SHAPE00688,46.270325,11.054391,593
SHAPE00688,46.27042,11.054467,594
SHAPE00688,46.27044,11.054525,595
SHAPE00688,46.270443,11.054605,596
SHAPE00688,46.270416,11.054668,597
SHAPE00688,46.27037,11.054706,598
SHAPE00688,46.27033,11.054708,599
SHAPE00688,46.270283,11.054683,600
SHAPE00688,46.270145,11.054599,601
SHAPE00688,46.270008,11.054543,602
SHAPE00688,46.26985,11.054528,603
SHAPE00688,46.269413,11.054489,604
SHAPE00688,46.269066,11.054542,605
SHAPE00688,46.26784,11.055037,606
SHAPE00688,46.267456,11.055055,607
SHAPE00688,46.26726,11.055049,608
SHAPE00688,46.26706,11.055137,609
SHAPE00688,46.26685,11.055407,610
SHAPE00688,46.266647,11.055799,611
SHAPE00688,46.266594,11.055909,612
SHAPE00688,46.266594,11.055909,613
SHAPE00688,46.26651,11.056078,614
SHAPE00688,46.266415,11.056151,615
SHAPE00688,46.2663,11.056205,616
SHAPE00688,46.26574,11.056437,617
SHAPE00688,46.265404,11.056569,618
SHAPE00688,46.265217,11.05673,619
SHAPE00688,46.264896,11.057328,620
SHAPE00688,46.264732,11.057597,621
SHAPE00688,46.26468,11.057747,622
SHAPE00688,46.264786,11.057853,623
SHAPE00688,46.26482,11.057968,624
SHAPE00688,46.2648,11.058109,625
SHAPE00688,46.264725,11.058204,626
SHAPE00688,46.264473,11.058255,627
SHAPE00688,46.264385,11.058338,628
SHAPE00688,46.263996,11.0588,629
SHAPE00688,46.263855,11.058844,630
SHAPE00688,46.263763,11.058834,631
SHAPE00688,46.263687,11.05877,632
SHAPE00688,46.263504,11.058599,633
SHAPE00688,46.263145,11.058089,634
SHAPE00688,46.262844,11.057775,635
SHAPE00688,46.262543,11.057521,636
SHAPE00688,46.26207,11.057248,637
SHAPE00688,46.2615,11.056953,638
SHAPE00688,46.261223,11.056856,639
SHAPE00688,46.260868,11.056788,640
SHAPE00688,46.260223,11.056799,641
SHAPE00688,46.25961,11.056963,642
SHAPE00688,46.259407,11.057078,643
SHAPE00688,46.258755,11.057503,644
SHAPE00688,46.257587,11.058398,645
SHAPE00688,46.25721,11.058555,646
SHAPE00688,46.256855,11.058627,647
SHAPE00688,46.256332,11.058602,648
SHAPE00688,46.25505,11.058334,649
SHAPE00688,46.254494,11.058225,650
SHAPE00688,46.253128,11.057959,651
SHAPE00688,46.252884,11.057911,652
SHAPE00688,46.251945,11.057723,653
SHAPE00688,46.251617,11.057674,654
SHAPE00688,46.2513,11.057701,655
SHAPE00688,46.250824,11.057821,656
SHAPE00688,46.25026,11.058062,657
SHAPE00688,46.24987,11.058118,658
SHAPE00688,46.249466,11.058081,659
SHAPE00688,46.249172,11.058008,660
SHAPE00688,46.248997,11.057964,661
SHAPE00688,46.247955,11.057464,662
SHAPE00688,46.24714,11.057074,663
SHAPE00688,46.246864,11.056942,664
SHAPE00688,46.246655,11.056842,665
SHAPE00688,46.246326,11.056712,666
SHAPE00688,46.24607,11.056656,667
SHAPE00688,46.245872,11.05663,668
SHAPE00688,46.245663,11.05664,669
SHAPE00688,46.245403,11.05671,670
SHAPE00688,46.24512,11.056851,671
SHAPE00688,46.244934,11.056985,672
SHAPE00688,46.244602,11.057321,673
SHAPE00688,46.244385,11.057641,674
SHAPE00688,46.243935,11.058491,675
SHAPE00688,46.243774,11.058704,676
SHAPE00688,46.24363,11.058824,677
SHAPE00688,46.243477,11.058891,678
SHAPE00688,46.243286,11.058896,679
SHAPE00688,46.2431,11.058878,680
SHAPE00688,46.24287,11.058837,681
SHAPE00688,46.24275,11.058803,682
SHAPE00688,46.242573,11.058754,683
SHAPE00688,46.242382,11.058712,684
SHAPE00688,46.24218,11.058675,685
SHAPE00688,46.242134,11.05866,686
SHAPE00688,46.242043,11.058624,687
SHAPE00688,46.241936,11.058567,688
SHAPE00688,46.241936,11.058567,689
SHAPE00688,46.24179,11.058487,690
SHAPE00688,46.24155,11.058263,691
SHAPE00688,46.241352,11.057982,692
SHAPE00688,46.24124,11.057812,693
SHAPE00688,46.24118,11.057713,694
SHAPE00688,46.241062,11.057551,695
SHAPE00688,46.240864,11.057331,696
SHAPE00688,46.240665,11.057165,697
SHAPE00688,46.240555,11.057073,698
SHAPE00688,46.240204,11.056844,699
SHAPE00688,46.239986,11.056687,700
SHAPE00688,46.239628,11.056478,701
SHAPE00688,46.23893,11.056087,702
SHAPE00688,46.23875,11.056021,703
SHAPE00688,46.238613,11.055983,704
SHAPE00688,46.23845,11.055984,705
SHAPE00688,46.238308,11.055976,706
SHAPE00688,46.238106,11.056059,707
SHAPE00688,46.237915,11.056199,708
SHAPE00688,46.237755,11.05641,709
SHAPE00688,46.237633,11.056659,710
SHAPE00688,46.237495,11.057128,711
SHAPE00688,46.237457,11.057372,712
SHAPE00688,46.237442,11.057587,713
SHAPE00688,46.23744,11.057972,714
SHAPE00688,46.237392,11.058259,715
SHAPE00688,46.23736,11.058439,716
SHAPE00688,46.237255,11.058661,717
SHAPE00688,46.237003,11.058956,718
SHAPE00688,46.23674,11.059117,719
SHAPE00688,46.236332,11.059206,720
SHAPE00688,46.236202,11.059264,721
SHAPE00688,46.23604,11.059372,722
SHAPE00688,46.235897,11.059579,723
SHAPE00688,46.235764,11.059916,724
SHAPE00688,46.235645,11.060235,725
SHAPE00688,46.23549,11.060466,726
SHAPE00688,46.235363,11.060628,727
SHAPE00688,46.235188,11.060792,728
SHAPE00688,46.235012,11.060921,729
SHAPE00688,46.234814,11.060982,730
SHAPE00688,46.23414,11.061213,731
SHAPE00688,46.23363,11.061346,732
SHAPE00688,46.233494,11.061426,733
SHAPE00688,46.23335,11.061546,734
SHAPE00688,46.233192,11.061705,735
SHAPE00688,46.233055,11.061908,736
SHAPE00688,46.232624,11.062921,737
SHAPE00688,46.232456,11.063307,738
SHAPE00688,46.232418,11.063392,739
SHAPE00688,46.23224,11.063806,740
SHAPE00688,46.232147,11.064116,741
SHAPE00688,46.232117,11.064407,742
SHAPE00688,46.232155,11.065743,743
SHAPE00688,46.232155,11.066405,744
SHAPE00688,46.23216,11.066639,745
SHAPE00688,46.232162,11.066889,746
SHAPE00688,46.232204,11.067158,747
SHAPE00688,46.232212,11.06731,748
SHAPE00688,46.232193,11.067438,749
SHAPE00688,46.232124,11.0676,750
SHAPE00688,46.23188,11.067942,751
SHAPE00688,46.23161,11.06825,752
SHAPE00688,46.231506,11.068325,753
SHAPE00688,46.23112,11.068576,754
SHAPE00688,46.23098,11.06874,755
SHAPE00688,46.230896,11.068939,756
SHAPE00688,46.23084,11.069237,757
SHAPE00688,46.230843,11.069603,758
SHAPE00688,46.23079,11.069745,759
SHAPE00688,46.230694,11.069931,760
SHAPE00688,46.23038,11.07034,761
SHAPE00688,46.2302,11.070577,762
SHAPE00688,46.22988,11.071042,763
SHAPE00688,46.22973,11.071451,764
SHAPE00688,46.229633,11.071882,765
SHAPE00688,46.229645,11.072199,766
SHAPE00688,46.229656,11.072394,767
SHAPE00688,46.22965,11.072524,768
SHAPE00688,46.229588,11.072713,769
SHAPE00688,46.229496,11.072836,770
SHAPE00688,46.229206,11.07303,771
SHAPE00688,46.228878,11.073325,772
SHAPE00688,46.228653,11.073639,773
SHAPE00688,46.228287,11.074317,774
SHAPE00688,46.228065,11.074762,775
SHAPE00688,46.22787,11.07516,776
SHAPE00688,46.22771,11.0755,777
SHAPE00688,46.227573,11.075913,778
SHAPE00688,46.227554,11.075992,779
SHAPE00688,46.227524,11.076223,780
SHAPE00688,46.227505,11.076554,781
SHAPE00688,46.22748,11.076862,782
SHAPE00688,46.22744,11.077043,783
SHAPE00688,46.22734,11.077277,784
SHAPE00688,46.226414,11.078625,785
SHAPE00688,46.22599,11.07924,786
SHAPE00688,46.225746,11.079593,787
SHAPE00688,46.22554,11.079771,788
SHAPE00688,46.224697,11.080482,789
SHAPE00688,46.22435,11.080739,790
SHAPE00688,46.224247,11.0808,791
SHAPE00688,46.22415,11.080777,792
SHAPE00688,46.22407,11.0807,793
SHAPE00688,46.224064,11.080636,794
SHAPE00688,46.224056,11.080603,795
SHAPE00688,46.224033,11.08055,796
SHAPE00688,46.224,11.08051,797
SHAPE00688,46.223957,11.080487,798
SHAPE00688,46.223907,11.080483,799
SHAPE00688,46.223858,11.080503,800
SHAPE00688,46.22382,11.080544,801
SHAPE00688,46.22379,11.080604,802
SHAPE00688,46.22372,11.080648,803
SHAPE00688,46.22365,11.080722,804
SHAPE00688,46.22359,11.080811,805
SHAPE00688,46.22345,11.080936,806
SHAPE00688,46.223396,11.081045,807
SHAPE00688,46.223312,11.081232,808
SHAPE00688,46.223244,11.081407,809
SHAPE00688,46.223186,11.08163,810
SHAPE00688,46.223026,11.082431,811
SHAPE00688,46.222893,11.082748,812
SHAPE00688,46.22288,11.08285,813
SHAPE00688,46.2227,11.082926,814
SHAPE00688,46.22135,11.083506,815
SHAPE00688,46.220833,11.083819,816
SHAPE00688,46.22041,11.084103,817
SHAPE00688,46.22,11.084373,818
SHAPE00688,46.219913,11.084432,819
SHAPE00688,46.219776,11.084528,820
SHAPE00688,46.219456,11.084737,821
SHAPE00688,46.21916,11.084941,822
SHAPE00688,46.21872,11.085305,823
SHAPE00688,46.21843,11.085588,824
SHAPE00688,46.21834,11.085662,825
SHAPE00688,46.218277,11.085729,826
SHAPE00688,46.217697,11.086322,827
SHAPE00688,46.217476,11.086535,828
SHAPE00688,46.217037,11.086967,829
SHAPE00688,46.216858,11.087158,830
SHAPE00688,46.216858,11.087158,831
SHAPE00688,46.216713,11.08731,832
SHAPE00688,46.21667,11.087355,833
SHAPE00688,46.21654,11.087496,834
SHAPE00688,46.216312,11.087742,835
SHAPE00688,46.21625,11.087809,836
SHAPE00688,46.216106,11.087963,837
SHAPE00688,46.216072,11.088003,838
SHAPE00688,46.215984,11.088097,839
SHAPE00688,46.215862,11.088228,840
SHAPE00688,46.215523,11.088563,841
SHAPE00688,46.215244,11.088838,842
SHAPE00688,46.21494,11.089156,843
SHAPE00688,46.214874,11.089226,844
SHAPE00688,46.214466,11.089626,845
SHAPE00688,46.21428,11.089789,846
SHAPE00688,46.214172,11.089888,847
SHAPE00688,46.214127,11.089924,848
SHAPE00688,46.21409,11.089958,849
SHAPE00688,46.213737,11.090273,850
SHAPE00688,46.21364,11.090376,851
SHAPE00688,46.213497,11.090527,852
SHAPE00688,46.213566,11.090631,853
SHAPE00688,46.213657,11.090768,854
SHAPE00688,46.21372,11.090863,855
SHAPE00688,46.213974,11.091249,856
SHAPE00688,46.21401,11.091302,857
SHAPE00688,46.214027,11.091331,858
SHAPE00688,46.214157,11.091526,859
SHAPE00688,46.214237,11.091647,860
SHAPE00688,46.21425,11.091661,861
SHAPE00688,46.214497,11.092035,862
SHAPE00688,46.214397,11.092156,863
SHAPE00688,46.214085,11.092553,864
SHAPE00688,46.213757,11.092965,865
SHAPE00688,46.213562,11.093161,866
SHAPE00688,46.213364,11.093349,867
SHAPE00688,46.213364,11.093349,868
SHAPE00688,46.213356,11.093357,869
SHAPE00688,46.21333,11.093384,870
SHAPE00688,46.213264,11.093285,871
SHAPE00688,46.21293,11.092775,872
SHAPE00688,46.212868,11.092714,873
SHAPE00688,46.212822,11.092669,874
SHAPE00688,46.212585,11.092293,875
SHAPE00688,46.21253,11.092201,876
SHAPE00688,46.212414,11.09201,877
SHAPE00688,46.212337,11.091874,878
SHAPE00688,46.21228,11.091945,879
SHAPE00688,46.212044,11.092206,880
SHAPE00688,46.211887,11.092387,881
SHAPE00688,46.21183,11.092456,882
SHAPE00688,46.2116,11.092701,883
SHAPE00688,46.211414,11.092917,884
SHAPE00688,46.21119,11.093178,885
SHAPE00688,46.211067,11.093319,886
SHAPE00688,46.210743,11.093677,887
SHAPE00688,46.21065,11.093779,888
SHAPE00688,46.210594,11.093842,889
SHAPE00688,46.21021,11.09431,890
SHAPE00688,46.21008,11.094475,891
SHAPE00688,46.209843,11.094795,892
SHAPE00688,46.209763,11.094904,893
SHAPE00688,46.209583,11.094759,894
SHAPE00688,46.20955,11.094625,895
SHAPE00688,46.209435,11.094181,896
SHAPE00688,46.209435,11.094181,897
SHAPE00688,46.20934,11.09376,898
SHAPE00688,46.20933,11.093687,899
SHAPE00688,46.20932,11.09355,900
SHAPE00688,46.209335,11.09351,901
SHAPE00688,46.209343,11.093465,902
SHAPE00688,46.20934,11.093419,903
SHAPE00688,46.209328,11.093376,904
SHAPE00688,46.209305,11.093337,905
SHAPE00688,46.209274,11.093311,906
SHAPE00688,46.209236,11.093302,907
SHAPE00688,46.2092,11.093309,908
SHAPE00688,46.20917,11.093333,909
SHAPE00688,46.20915,11.093371,910
SHAPE00688,46.209133,11.093418,911
SHAPE00688,46.20913,11.09347,912
SHAPE00688,46.20909,11.093488,913
SHAPE00688,46.2089,11.093609,914
SHAPE00688,46.208847,11.093648,915
SHAPE00688,46.208546,11.093884,916
SHAPE00688,46.208435,11.093971,917
SHAPE00688,46.208115,11.094228,918
SHAPE00688,46.207806,11.094509,919
SHAPE00688,46.207573,11.094788,920
SHAPE00688,46.20751,11.094866,921
SHAPE00688,46.20727,11.095183,922
SHAPE00688,46.20713,11.095366,923
SHAPE00688,46.20704,11.095483,924
SHAPE00688,46.206993,11.095535,925
SHAPE00688,46.206947,11.095577,926
SHAPE00688,46.206787,11.095697,927
SHAPE00688,46.206646,11.095798,928
SHAPE00688,46.206566,11.095923,929
SHAPE00688,46.206543,11.09589,930
SHAPE00688,46.206516,11.095868,931
SHAPE00688,46.206482,11.095861,932
SHAPE00688,46.206448,11.095869,933
SHAPE00688,46.20642,11.095891,934
SHAPE00688,46.206398,11.095925,935
SHAPE00688,46.206383,11.095968,936
SHAPE00688,46.20638,11.096015,937
SHAPE00688,46.206264,11.095957,938
SHAPE00688,46.206043,11.096034,939
SHAPE00688,46.20555,11.096293,940
SHAPE00688,46.20515,11.096618,941
SHAPE00688,46.204853,11.096852,942
SHAPE00688,46.204075,11.097462,943
SHAPE00688,46.203896,11.097585,944
SHAPE00688,46.203854,11.097615,945
SHAPE00688,46.203033,11.098225,946
SHAPE00688,46.20283,11.098417,947
SHAPE00688,46.20276,11.098478,948
SHAPE00688,46.20182,11.099463,949
SHAPE00688,46.201595,11.099695,950
SHAPE00688,46.201187,11.100113,951
SHAPE00688,46.201054,11.100374,952
SHAPE00688,46.201,11.100322,953
SHAPE00688,46.20079,11.100387,954
SHAPE00688,46.20075,11.100431,955
SHAPE00688,46.200737,11.100479,956
SHAPE00688,46.20062,11.100473,957
SHAPE00688,46.200493,11.100513,958
SHAPE00688,46.200302,11.100538,959
SHAPE00688,46.200012,11.100533,960
SHAPE00688,46.199142,11.100501,961
SHAPE00688,46.198627,11.100478,962
SHAPE00688,46.1984,11.100472,963
SHAPE00688,46.198105,11.100469,964
SHAPE00688,46.19785,11.100486,965
SHAPE00688,46.197506,11.100613,966
SHAPE00688,46.197144,11.100837,967
SHAPE00688,46.19658,11.101166,968
SHAPE00688,46.19594,11.101536,969
SHAPE00688,46.19594,11.101536,970
SHAPE00688,46.19593,11.101541,971
SHAPE00688,46.195583,11.101744,972
SHAPE00688,46.19516,11.101974,973
SHAPE00688,46.19466,11.102178,974
SHAPE00688,46.194427,11.102273,975
SHAPE00688,46.194202,11.102371,976
SHAPE00688,46.194004,11.102547,977
SHAPE00688,46.193897,11.102752,978
SHAPE00688,46.193817,11.102967,979
SHAPE00688,46.193794,11.103016,980
SHAPE00688,46.19355,11.103636,981
SHAPE00688,46.19352,11.103703,982
SHAPE00688,46.193485,11.103782,983
SHAPE00688,46.193344,11.103838,984
SHAPE00688,46.193314,11.103841,985
SHAPE00688,46.193283,11.10385,986
SHAPE00688,46.193237,11.103881,987
SHAPE00688,46.1932,11.103929,988
SHAPE00688,46.19317,11.103988,989
SHAPE00688,46.19315,11.104079,990
SHAPE00688,46.193153,11.104174,991
SHAPE00688,46.193184,11.104365,992
SHAPE00688,46.193188,11.104501,993
SHAPE00688,46.19286,11.10528,994
SHAPE00688,46.192726,11.105551,995
SHAPE00688,46.192566,11.10588,996
SHAPE00688,46.19237,11.106205,997
SHAPE00688,46.19217,11.106461,998
SHAPE00688,46.19198,11.106636,999
SHAPE00688,46.19179,11.106766,1000
SHAPE00688,46.19153,11.106896,1001
SHAPE00688,46.191307,11.106953,1002
SHAPE00688,46.19115,11.106967,1003
SHAPE00688,46.1909,11.106948,1004
SHAPE00688,46.190582,11.106879,1005
SHAPE00688,46.188663,11.10634,1006
SHAPE00688,46.18839,11.106292,1007
SHAPE00688,46.187847,11.106217,1008
SHAPE00688,46.187683,11.106201,1009
SHAPE00688,46.187134,11.106146,1010
SHAPE00688,46.18605,11.106005,1011
SHAPE00688,46.185223,11.105923,1012
SHAPE00688,46.184765,11.105867,1013
SHAPE00688,46.18415,11.10578,1014
SHAPE00688,46.18358,11.105728,1015
SHAPE00688,46.182728,11.105628,1016
SHAPE00688,46.182697,11.105624,1017
SHAPE00688,46.182697,11.105624,1018
SHAPE00688,46.182465,11.105597,1019
SHAPE00688,46.18205,11.105551,1020
SHAPE00688,46.18156,11.105495,1021
SHAPE00688,46.180958,11.105474,1022
SHAPE00688,46.18043,11.105469,1023
SHAPE00688,46.178783,11.10544,1024
SHAPE00688,46.177746,11.105422,1025
SHAPE00688,46.177727,11.105421,1026
SHAPE00688,46.177727,11.105421,1027
SHAPE00688,46.177673,11.105418,1028
SHAPE00688,46.17727,11.105417,1029
SHAPE00688,46.17492,11.105392,1030
SHAPE00688,46.174004,11.105389,1031
SHAPE00688,46.17393,11.105325,1032
SHAPE00688,46.173866,11.105315,1033
SHAPE00688,46.173866,11.105315,1034
SHAPE00688,46.173798,11.105305,1035
SHAPE00688,46.173702,11.105245,1036
SHAPE00688,46.17367,11.105384,1037
SHAPE00688,46.17319,11.105376,1038
SHAPE00688,46.17291,11.105372,1039
SHAPE00688,46.17201,11.105381,1040
SHAPE00688,46.17125,11.105307,1041
SHAPE00688,46.17125,11.105307,1042
SHAPE00688,46.17102,11.105227,1043
SHAPE00688,46.170624,11.104964,1044
SHAPE00688,46.17025,11.104653,1045
SHAPE00688,46.17001,11.104329,1046
SHAPE00688,46.1697,11.103825,1047
SHAPE00688,46.169178,11.102969,1048
SHAPE00688,46.16909,11.102863,1049
SHAPE00688,46.16891,11.10277,1050
SHAPE00688,46.168743,11.102742,1051
SHAPE00688,46.16861,11.102752,1052
SHAPE00688,46.168465,11.102817,1053
SHAPE00688,46.168327,11.102945,1054
SHAPE00688,46.168205,11.103139,1055
SHAPE00688,46.167946,11.103653,1056
SHAPE00688,46.167355,11.10479,1057
SHAPE00688,46.16704,11.105409,1058
SHAPE00688,46.166985,11.10554,1059
SHAPE00688,46.166958,11.105622,1060
SHAPE00688,46.166943,11.105668,1061
SHAPE00688,46.166916,11.105743,1062
SHAPE00688,46.16686,11.105905,1063
SHAPE00688,46.1668,11.106112,1064
SHAPE00688,46.166767,11.10628,1065
SHAPE00688,46.16674,11.106421,1066
SHAPE00688,46.16671,11.106651,1067
SHAPE00688,46.166702,11.106707,1068
SHAPE00688,46.166687,11.106937,1069
SHAPE00688,46.166683,11.107067,1070
SHAPE00688,46.166683,11.107176,1071
SHAPE00688,46.166683,11.107225,1072
SHAPE00688,46.166687,11.107325,1073
SHAPE00688,46.166695,11.107506,1074
SHAPE00688,46.166706,11.107609,1075
SHAPE00688,46.166748,11.107945,1076
SHAPE00688,46.166756,11.108006,1077
SHAPE00688,46.166775,11.108157,1078
SHAPE00688,46.166733,11.108265,1079
SHAPE00688,46.166706,11.108338,1080
SHAPE00688,46.166634,11.108566,1081
SHAPE00688,46.166595,11.108719,1082
SHAPE00688,46.166527,11.109008,1083
SHAPE00688,46.166473,11.10922,1084
SHAPE00688,46.16642,11.109426,1085
SHAPE00688,46.166336,11.109761,1086
SHAPE00688,46.16633,11.109792,1087
SHAPE00688,46.16633,11.109792,1088
SHAPE00688,46.16632,11.109822,1089
SHAPE00688,46.166233,11.110116,1090
SHAPE00688,46.16619,11.110269,1091
SHAPE00688,46.166134,11.110279,1092
SHAPE00688,46.16606,11.110251,1093
SHAPE00688,46.16599,11.110199,1094
SHAPE00688,46.165585,11.10973,1095
SHAPE00688,46.165375,11.109472,1096
SHAPE00688,46.16534,11.109555,1097
SHAPE00688,46.165016,11.109072,1098
SHAPE00688,46.164646,11.108488,1099
SHAPE00688,46.164574,11.108377,1100
SHAPE00688,46.164043,11.107365,1101
SHAPE00688,46.163696,11.106753,1102
SHAPE00688,46.16341,11.106178,1103
SHAPE00688,46.16295,11.105111,1104
SHAPE00688,46.16248,11.104194,1105
SHAPE00688,46.161148,11.101665,1106
SHAPE00688,46.160713,11.100845,1107
SHAPE00688,46.160175,11.099839,1108
SHAPE00688,46.159233,11.098121,1109
SHAPE00688,46.159233,11.098121,1110
SHAPE00688,46.15914,11.097951,1111
SHAPE00688,46.158733,11.097172,1112
SHAPE00688,46.157776,11.095403,1113
SHAPE00688,46.15756,11.094982,1114
SHAPE00688,46.157402,11.094634,1115
SHAPE00688,46.157253,11.094167,1116
SHAPE00688,46.157013,11.093403,1117
SHAPE00688,46.15686,11.09289,1118
SHAPE00688,46.156788,11.09254,1119
SHAPE00688,46.156475,11.091825,1120
SHAPE00688,46.156452,11.09175,1121
SHAPE00688,46.156452,11.09175,1122
SHAPE00688,46.15637,11.091485,1123
SHAPE00688,46.15629,11.091087,1124
SHAPE00688,46.156185,11.090294,1125
SHAPE00688,46.15615,11.090057,1126
SHAPE00688,46.156105,11.090087,1127
SHAPE00688,46.15517,11.090302,1128
SHAPE00688,46.155125,11.090326,1129
SHAPE00688,46.154987,11.090481,1130
SHAPE00688,46.15486,11.090654,1131
SHAPE00688,46.154774,11.090796,1132
SHAPE00688,46.154606,11.09109,1133
SHAPE00688,46.15446,11.091409,1134
SHAPE00688,46.154408,11.091536,1135
SHAPE00688,46.154377,11.09165,1136
SHAPE00688,46.15435,11.091779,1137
SHAPE00688,46.15428,11.09213,1138
SHAPE00688,46.1542,11.092535,1139
SHAPE00688,46.154182,11.092656,1140
SHAPE00688,46.154156,11.092789,1141
SHAPE00688,46.154156,11.092789,1142
SHAPE00688,46.154068,11.093257,1143
SHAPE00688,46.154022,11.093502,1144
SHAPE00688,46.154015,11.093647,1145
SHAPE00688,46.153996,11.094037,1146
SHAPE00688,46.15399,11.094137,1147
SHAPE00688,46.153976,11.094412,1148
SHAPE00688,46.153973,11.094495,1149
SHAPE00688,46.153946,11.094841,1150
SHAPE00688,46.153584,11.095039,1151
SHAPE00688,46.153133,11.095253,1152
SHAPE00688,46.15284,11.095351,1153
SHAPE00688,46.152817,11.095359,1154
SHAPE00688,46.152443,11.095432,1155
SHAPE00688,46.15206,11.095459,1156
SHAPE00688,46.15179,11.095459,1157
SHAPE00688,46.15174,11.095452,1158
SHAPE00688,46.15163,11.095439,1159
SHAPE00688,46.15158,11.095585,1160
SHAPE00688,46.151356,11.096257,1161
SHAPE00688,46.15126,11.096525,1162
SHAPE00688,46.15125,11.096517,1163
SHAPE00688,46.15125,11.096517,1164
SHAPE00688,46.15118,11.096464,1165
SHAPE00688,46.150993,11.09633,1166
SHAPE00688,46.150677,11.09609,1167
SHAPE00688,46.15041,11.095903,1168
SHAPE00688,46.150177,11.095744,1169
SHAPE00688,46.150284,11.09542,1170
SHAPE00688,46.15035,11.095236,1171
SHAPE00688,46.150394,11.095097,1172
SHAPE00688,46.15033,11.095078,1173
SHAPE00688,46.150055,11.094995,1174
SHAPE00688,46.14912,11.094698,1175
SHAPE00688,46.148968,11.094671,1176
SHAPE00688,46.14881,11.094733,1177
SHAPE00688,46.14871,11.094889,1178
SHAPE00688,46.148655,11.095002,1179
SHAPE00688,46.148636,11.095071,1180
SHAPE00688,46.14856,11.09506,1181
SHAPE00688,46.14853,11.095057,1182
SHAPE00688,46.148502,11.095056,1183
SHAPE00688,46.148483,11.095061,1184
SHAPE00688,46.148224,11.095113,1185
SHAPE00688,46.1479,11.095086,1186
SHAPE00688,46.14777,11.095043,1187
SHAPE00688,46.14758,11.094922,1188
SHAPE00688,46.14747,11.094825,1189
SHAPE00688,46.147438,11.094799,1190
SHAPE00688,46.14741,11.094762,1191
SHAPE00688,46.1474,11.094735,1192
SHAPE00688,46.147392,11.094716,1193
SHAPE00688,46.147385,11.09468,1194
SHAPE00688,46.14738,11.094634,1195
SHAPE00688,46.147385,11.094594,1196
SHAPE00688,46.1474,11.09454,1197
SHAPE00688,46.14741,11.094477,1198
SHAPE00688,46.147434,11.094388,1199
SHAPE00688,46.147438,11.094293,1200
SHAPE00688,46.147404,11.094142,1201
SHAPE00688,46.14732,11.094041,1202
SHAPE00688,46.14722,11.094027,1203
SHAPE00688,46.147133,11.094062,1204
SHAPE00688,46.147068,11.094139,1205
SHAPE00688,46.14701,11.094298,1206
SHAPE00688,46.14684,11.094848,1207
SHAPE00688,46.14637,11.096271,1208
SHAPE00688,46.14619,11.096528,1209
SHAPE00688,46.145935,11.096751,1210
SHAPE00688,46.145893,11.096786,1211
SHAPE00688,46.14584,11.096734,1212
SHAPE00688,46.145786,11.096716,1213
SHAPE00688,46.14572,11.096725,1214
SHAPE00688,46.14565,11.09679,1215
SHAPE00688,46.14561,11.096877,1216
SHAPE00688,46.1456,11.096977,1217
SHAPE00688,46.14561,11.097059,1218
SHAPE00688,46.14564,11.097126,1219
SHAPE00688,46.145638,11.097282,1220
SHAPE00688,46.145638,11.097282,1221
SHAPE00688,46.145634,11.097412,1222
SHAPE00688,46.145653,11.097672,1223
SHAPE00688,46.145657,11.098236,1224
SHAPE00688,46.145596,11.098442,1225
SHAPE00688,46.145496,11.098518,1226
SHAPE00688,46.145374,11.098543,1227
SHAPE00688,46.14514,11.098584,1228
SHAPE00688,46.144943,11.098683,1229
SHAPE00688,46.144768,11.098866,1230
SHAPE00688,46.14463,11.099073,1231
SHAPE00688,46.1445,11.099165,1232
SHAPE00688,46.144386,11.099181,1233
SHAPE00688,46.144325,11.099181,1234
SHAPE00688,46.144238,11.099223,1235
SHAPE00688,46.14415,11.099349,1236
SHAPE00688,46.144123,11.099457,1237
SHAPE00688,46.14412,11.099547,1238
SHAPE00688,46.144135,11.09965,1239
SHAPE00688,46.144115,11.099855,1240
SHAPE00688,46.14407,11.100071,1241
SHAPE00688,46.143925,11.100261,1242
SHAPE00688,46.143875,11.100329,1243
SHAPE00688,46.14369,11.10059,1244
SHAPE00688,46.143513,11.100915,1245
SHAPE00688,46.143394,11.101161,1246
SHAPE00688,46.143284,11.101423,1247
SHAPE00688,46.14281,11.102581,1248
SHAPE00688,46.14261,11.103076,1249
SHAPE00688,46.14239,11.103585,1250
SHAPE00688,46.142258,11.10397,1251
SHAPE00688,46.142185,11.10411,1252
SHAPE00688,46.142136,11.104189,1253
SHAPE00688,46.142082,11.104284,1254
SHAPE00688,46.14206,11.104304,1255
SHAPE00688,46.142036,11.104328,1256
SHAPE00688,46.142006,11.104366,1257
SHAPE00688,46.141968,11.104403,1258
SHAPE00688,46.14195,11.104422,1259
SHAPE00688,46.14192,11.10444,1260
SHAPE00688,46.14189,11.104452,1261
SHAPE00688,46.141853,11.104466,1262
SHAPE00688,46.14182,11.104478,1263
SHAPE00688,46.14179,11.104499,1264
SHAPE00688,46.141766,11.104531,1265
SHAPE00688,46.141754,11.104567,1266
SHAPE00688,46.141754,11.104598,1267
SHAPE00688,46.141758,11.104658,1268
SHAPE00688,46.14177,11.104697,1269
SHAPE00688,46.141785,11.104731,1270
SHAPE00688,46.141804,11.10476,1271
SHAPE00688,46.14181,11.104856,1272
SHAPE00688,46.14181,11.104939,1273
SHAPE00688,46.1418,11.10507,1274
SHAPE00688,46.141575,11.105628,1275
SHAPE00688,46.14136,11.106147,1276
SHAPE00688,46.14125,11.106438,1277
SHAPE00688,46.141064,11.106894,1278
SHAPE00688,46.141026,11.106977,1279
SHAPE00688,46.140987,11.107063,1280
SHAPE00688,46.140953,11.10714,1281
SHAPE00688,46.140884,11.107278,1282
SHAPE00688,46.140812,11.107411,1283
SHAPE00688,46.1407,11.107591,1284
SHAPE00688,46.140575,11.107749,1285
SHAPE00688,46.140312,11.108015,1286
SHAPE00688,46.139973,11.108248,1287
SHAPE00688,46.13982,11.108335,1288
SHAPE00688,46.1396,11.108462,1289
SHAPE00688,46.139248,11.108622,1290
SHAPE00688,46.138905,11.108781,1291
SHAPE00688,46.138786,11.108837,1292
SHAPE00688,46.138702,11.108876,1293
SHAPE00688,46.138348,11.109036,1294
SHAPE00688,46.1383,11.109058,1295
SHAPE00688,46.138256,11.109079,1296
SHAPE00688,46.138123,11.109044,1297
SHAPE00688,46.138042,11.108987,1298
SHAPE00688,46.138016,11.108955,1299
SHAPE00688,46.137985,11.108937,1300
SHAPE00688,46.13795,11.108934,1301
SHAPE00688,46.137917,11.108948,1302
SHAPE00688,46.13789,11.108975,1303
SHAPE00688,46.13787,11.109015,1304
SHAPE00688,46.137863,11.109057,1305
SHAPE00688,46.13786,11.109101,1306
SHAPE00688,46.13787,11.109141,1307
SHAPE00688,46.13781,11.10923,1308
SHAPE00688,46.137737,11.109324,1309
SHAPE00688,46.137634,11.109385,1310
SHAPE00688,46.13708,11.10966,1311
SHAPE00688,46.13708,11.10966,1312
SHAPE00688,46.13693,11.109735,1313
SHAPE00688,46.13599,11.110202,1314
SHAPE00688,46.135914,11.110237,1315
SHAPE00688,46.135853,11.110266,1316
SHAPE00688,46.134876,11.11075,1317
SHAPE00688,46.134823,11.110775,1318
SHAPE00688,46.134792,11.110787,1319
SHAPE00688,46.13434,11.110912,1320
SHAPE00688,46.134247,11.110938,1321
SHAPE00688,46.13416,11.110944,1322
SHAPE00688,46.134,11.110954,1323
SHAPE00688,46.133717,11.110973,1324
SHAPE00688,46.13305,11.110945,1325
SHAPE00688,46.132824,11.110935,1326
SHAPE00688,46.132248,11.110717,1327
SHAPE00688,46.131355,11.110378,1328
SHAPE00688,46.130882,11.110199,1329
SHAPE00688,46.128967,11.109471,1330
SHAPE00688,46.126717,11.108059,1331
SHAPE00688,46.126045,11.107722,1332
SHAPE00688,46.125954,11.107683,1333
SHAPE00688,46.125954,11.107683,1334
SHAPE00688,46.125763,11.107602,1335
SHAPE00688,46.12566,11.107566,1336
SHAPE00688,46.12267,11.106641,1337
SHAPE00688,46.1211,11.106124,1338
SHAPE00688,46.120354,11.105941,1339
SHAPE00688,46.120354,11.105941,1340
SHAPE00688,46.120304,11.105928,1341
SHAPE00688,46.119946,11.105902,1342
SHAPE00688,46.119568,11.105924,1343
SHAPE00688,46.11913,11.105963,1344
SHAPE00688,46.1187,11.10601,1345
SHAPE00688,46.11857,11.106024,1346
SHAPE00688,46.118458,11.10604,1347
SHAPE00688,46.118202,11.106066,1348
SHAPE00688,46.116627,11.106248,1349
SHAPE00688,46.116524,11.106257,1350
SHAPE00688,46.116447,11.106265,1351
SHAPE00688,46.116314,11.106278,1352
SHAPE00688,46.116264,11.106282,1353
SHAPE00688,46.115597,11.106347,1354
SHAPE00688,46.114822,11.106446,1355
SHAPE00688,46.11454,11.10654,1356
SHAPE00688,46.114468,11.106534,1357
SHAPE00688,46.11438,11.10651,1358
SHAPE00688,46.114326,11.106434,1359
SHAPE00688,46.11425,11.106366,1360
SHAPE00688,46.11419,11.106342,1361
SHAPE00688,46.114124,11.106334,1362
SHAPE00688,46.11404,11.106338,1363
SHAPE00688,46.11396,11.106353,1364
SHAPE00688,46.11389,11.106372,1365
SHAPE00688,46.113827,11.106409,1366
SHAPE00688,46.113773,11.106477,1367
SHAPE00688,46.113724,11.106563,1368
SHAPE00688,46.1137,11.106633,1369
SHAPE00688,46.11369,11.106708,1370
SHAPE00688,46.113644,11.106773,1371
SHAPE00688,46.113583,11.106839,1372
SHAPE00688,46.113117,11.107004,1373
SHAPE00688,46.112526,11.107201,1374
SHAPE00688,46.112125,11.10734,1375
SHAPE00688,46.111725,11.10748,1376
SHAPE00688,46.110424,11.107915,1377
SHAPE00688,46.108387,11.108619,1378
SHAPE00688,46.108387,11.108619,1379
SHAPE00688,46.105457,11.109632,1380
SHAPE00688,46.105343,11.109639,1381
SHAPE00688,46.10527,11.10961,1382
SHAPE00688,46.105213,11.109562,1383
SHAPE00688,46.105186,11.109464,1384
SHAPE00688,46.105194,11.109248,1385
SHAPE00688,46.105083,11.109473,1386
SHAPE00688,46.104984,11.109636,1387
SHAPE00688,46.104813,11.109787,1388
SHAPE00688,46.104618,11.10992,1389
SHAPE00688,46.104427,11.109978,1390
SHAPE00688,46.104156,11.110071,1391
SHAPE00688,46.10321,11.110394,1392
SHAPE00688,46.10315,11.110417,1393
SHAPE00688,46.103065,11.110449,1394
SHAPE00688,46.10268,11.110578,1395
SHAPE00688,46.10268,11.110578,1396
SHAPE00688,46.102295,11.110707,1397
SHAPE00688,46.101624,11.110929,1398
SHAPE00688,46.10103,11.111122,1399
SHAPE00688,46.100807,11.111197,1400
SHAPE00688,46.100723,11.111226,1401
SHAPE00688,46.100086,11.111444,1402
SHAPE00688,46.099426,11.11167,1403
SHAPE00688,46.099365,11.111691,1404
SHAPE00688,46.098648,11.111935,1405
SHAPE00688,46.098576,11.111955,1406
SHAPE00688,46.098347,11.112037,1407
SHAPE00688,46.098152,11.112102,1408
SHAPE00688,46.09769,11.112184,1409
SHAPE00688,46.09755,11.112174,1410
SHAPE00688,46.097385,11.112114,1411
SHAPE00688,46.097244,11.112003,1412
SHAPE00688,46.097122,11.111895,1413
SHAPE00688,46.09694,11.111722,1414
SHAPE00688,46.096745,11.111482,1415
SHAPE00688,46.0965,11.111318,1416
SHAPE00688,46.09625,11.111251,1417
SHAPE00688,46.09599,11.111256,1418
SHAPE00688,46.095795,11.111313,1419
SHAPE00688,46.095715,11.111514,1420
SHAPE00688,46.09562,11.111588,1421
SHAPE00688,46.095493,11.111775,1422
SHAPE00688,46.095432,11.111888,1423
SHAPE00688,46.095325,11.112167,1424
SHAPE00688,46.095222,11.112622,1425
SHAPE00688,46.095123,11.112966,1426
SHAPE00688,46.094917,11.113306,1427
SHAPE00688,46.0947,11.113475,1428
SHAPE00688,46.094402,11.113715,1429
SHAPE00688,46.094387,11.113724,1430
SHAPE00688,46.09374,11.114085,1431
SHAPE00688,46.09306,11.114463,1432
SHAPE00688,46.09301,11.114488,1433
SHAPE00688,46.09295,11.114509,1434
SHAPE00688,46.092922,11.114492,1435
SHAPE00688,46.092896,11.114484,1436
SHAPE00688,46.092846,11.11447,1437
SHAPE00688,46.092773,11.114492,1438
SHAPE00688,46.09272,11.114517,1439
SHAPE00688,46.092674,11.114537,1440
SHAPE00688,46.092648,11.114549,1441
SHAPE00688,46.092587,11.114592,1442
SHAPE00688,46.092514,11.114664,1443
SHAPE00688,46.092464,11.114757,1444
SHAPE00688,46.092438,11.114828,1445
SHAPE00688,46.092365,11.114885,1446
SHAPE00688,46.09223,11.114962,1447
SHAPE00688,46.091927,11.115133,1448
SHAPE00688,46.091877,11.115163,1449
SHAPE00688,46.091816,11.115198,1450
SHAPE00688,46.09145,11.11541,1451
SHAPE00688,46.09145,11.11541,1452
SHAPE00688,46.091236,11.115533,1453
SHAPE00688,46.091057,11.115637,1454
SHAPE00688,46.090607,11.115906,1455
SHAPE00688,46.089905,11.116313,1456
SHAPE00688,46.089825,11.11636,1457
SHAPE00688,46.088703,11.11701,1458
SHAPE00688,46.0883,11.117244,1459
SHAPE00688,46.08821,11.117289,1460
SHAPE00688,46.08802,11.117397,1461
SHAPE00688,46.087135,11.117899,1462
SHAPE00688,46.086246,11.118404,1463
SHAPE00688,46.086014,11.118535,1464
SHAPE00688,46.085903,11.118563,1465
SHAPE00688,46.085823,11.118551,1466
SHAPE00688,46.08569,11.118513,1467
SHAPE00688,46.085617,11.118469,1468
SHAPE00688,46.08556,11.118459,1469
SHAPE00688,46.0855,11.118467,1470
SHAPE00688,46.085445,11.118496,1471
SHAPE00688,46.085396,11.118544,1472
SHAPE00688,46.085354,11.118606,1473
SHAPE00688,46.08533,11.118658,1474
SHAPE00688,46.085316,11.118715,1475
SHAPE00688,46.085278,11.118832,1476
SHAPE00688,46.085224,11.118931,1477
SHAPE00688,46.085155,11.119031,1478
SHAPE00688,46.085056,11.119098,1479
SHAPE00688,46.08502,11.119121,1480
SHAPE00688,46.084946,11.119163,1481
SHAPE00688,46.084507,11.119416,1482
SHAPE00688,46.084343,11.119511,1483
SHAPE00688,46.084324,11.119521,1484
SHAPE00688,46.084084,11.11966,1485
SHAPE00688,46.084026,11.119695,1486
SHAPE00688,46.084026,11.119695,1487
SHAPE00688,46.08401,11.119703,1488
SHAPE00688,46.08393,11.119751,1489
SHAPE00688,46.083603,11.120057,1490
SHAPE00688,46.083454,11.120136,1491
SHAPE00688,46.08342,11.120158,1492
SHAPE00688,46.083153,11.120309,1493
SHAPE00688,46.083107,11.120335,1494
SHAPE00688,46.08302,11.120384,1495
SHAPE00688,46.082905,11.120446,1496
SHAPE00688,46.082844,11.120481,1497
SHAPE00688,46.082493,11.120674,1498
SHAPE00688,46.082428,11.120715,1499
SHAPE00688,46.08162,11.12117,1500
SHAPE00688,46.081554,11.121204,1501
SHAPE00688,46.08106,11.121489,1502
SHAPE00688,46.080845,11.12161,1503
SHAPE00688,46.080444,11.121839,1504
SHAPE00688,46.080265,11.121942,1505
SHAPE00688,46.08016,11.122001,1506
SHAPE00688,46.080116,11.122025,1507
SHAPE00688,46.079838,11.122181,1508
SHAPE00688,46.079746,11.122234,1509
SHAPE00688,46.079403,11.122412,1510
SHAPE00688,46.079197,11.122529,1511
SHAPE00688,46.07917,11.122545,1512
SHAPE00688,46.07877,11.122774,1513
SHAPE00688,46.078613,11.122864,1514
SHAPE00688,46.078533,11.122909,1515
SHAPE00688,46.078423,11.122972,1516
SHAPE00688,46.078102,11.12315,1517
SHAPE00688,46.07764,11.123407,1518
SHAPE00688,46.077263,11.123611,1519
SHAPE00688,46.077217,11.123587,1520
SHAPE00688,46.077114,11.123534,1521
SHAPE00688,46.07708,11.123509,1522
SHAPE00688,46.07683,11.123345,1523
SHAPE00688,46.0765,11.123117,1524
SHAPE00688,46.076447,11.123086,1525
SHAPE00688,46.076145,11.122907,1526
SHAPE00688,46.076023,11.122827,1527
SHAPE00688,46.075813,11.122672,1528
SHAPE00688,46.07578,11.122644,1529
SHAPE00688,46.075745,11.12262,1530
SHAPE00688,46.075577,11.122502,1531
SHAPE00688,46.075554,11.122487,1532
SHAPE00688,46.075436,11.122408,1533
SHAPE00688,46.075436,11.122408,1534
SHAPE00688,46.075127,11.122206,1535
SHAPE00688,46.075092,11.122183,1536
SHAPE00688,46.075066,11.122166,1537
SHAPE00688,46.0748,11.121985,1538
SHAPE00688,46.074673,11.121905,1539
SHAPE00688,46.074604,11.121856,1540
SHAPE00688,46.07395,11.12143,1541
SHAPE00688,46.073627,11.121198,1542
SHAPE00688,46.073563,11.121148,1543
SHAPE00688,46.073547,11.121132,1544
SHAPE00688,46.073524,11.121099,1545
SHAPE00688,46.073513,11.121058,1546
SHAPE00688,46.0735,11.12097,1547
SHAPE00688,46.073498,11.120897,1548
SHAPE00688,46.073494,11.120835,1549
SHAPE00688,46.073475,11.12076,1550
SHAPE00688,46.073444,11.120714,1551
SHAPE00688,46.073395,11.120672,1552
SHAPE00688,46.072792,11.120269,1553
SHAPE00688,46.07276,11.120244,1554
SHAPE00688,46.07269,11.120191,1555
SHAPE00688,46.072582,11.120125,1556
SHAPE00688,46.072582,11.120125,1557
SHAPE00688,46.072475,11.120068,1558
SHAPE00688,46.07237,11.120052,1559
SHAPE00688,46.072235,11.120033,1560
SHAPE00688,46.07195,11.119844,1561
SHAPE00688,46.071877,11.119789,1562
SHAPE00688,46.071507,11.119497,1563
SHAPE00688,46.071457,11.119494,1564
SHAPE00688,46.07112,11.119544,1565
SHAPE00688,46.07101,11.119562,1566
SHAPE00688,46.07065,11.119629,1567
SHAPE00688,46.070553,11.119548,1568
SHAPE00688,46.070503,11.119469,1569
SHAPE00688,46.070457,11.119332,1570
SHAPE00688,46.070248,11.118614,1571
SHAPE00692,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00692,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00692,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00692,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00692,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE00692,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE00692,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE00692,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE00692,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE00692,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE00692,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE00692,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE00692,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE00692,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE00692,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE00692,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE00692,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE00692,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE00692,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE00692,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE00692,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE00692,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE00692,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE00692,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE00692,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE00692,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE00692,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE00692,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE00692,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE00692,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE00692,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE00692,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE00692,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE00692,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE00692,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE00692,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE00692,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE00692,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE00692,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE00692,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE00692,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE00692,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE00692,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE00692,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE00692,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00692,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE00692,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE00692,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE00692,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE00692,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE00692,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE00692,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE00692,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE00692,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE00692,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE00692,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE00692,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE00692,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE00692,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE00692,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE00692,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE00692,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE00692,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE00692,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE00692,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE00692,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE00692,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE00692,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE00692,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE00692,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE00692,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE00692,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE00692,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE00692,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE00692,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE00692,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE00692,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE00692,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE00692,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE00692,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE00692,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE00692,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE00692,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE00692,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE00692,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE00692,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE00692,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE00692,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE00692,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE00692,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE00692,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE00692,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE00692,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE00692,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE00692,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE00692,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE00692,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE00692,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE00692,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE00692,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE00692,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE00692,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE00692,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE00692,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE00692,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE00692,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE00692,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE00692,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE00692,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE00692,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE00692,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE00692,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE00692,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE00692,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE00692,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE00692,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE00692,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE00692,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE00692,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE00692,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE00692,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE00692,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE00692,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE00692,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE00692,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE00692,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE00692,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE00692,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE00692,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE00692,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE00692,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE00692,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE00692,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE00692,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE00692,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE00692,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE00692,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE00692,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE00692,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE00692,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE00692,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE00692,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE00692,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE00692,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE00692,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE00692,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE00692,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE00692,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE00692,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE00692,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE00692,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE00692,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE00692,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE00692,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE00692,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE00692,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE00692,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE00692,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE00692,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE00692,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE00692,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE00692,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE00692,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE00692,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE00692,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE00692,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE00692,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE00692,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE00692,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE00692,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE00692,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE00692,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE00692,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00692,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE00692,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE00692,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE00692,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE00692,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE00692,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE00692,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE00692,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE00692,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE00692,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00692,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE00692,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE00692,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE00692,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE00692,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE00692,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE00692,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE00692,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE00692,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE00692,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE00692,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00692,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE00692,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE00692,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE00692,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE00692,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE00692,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE00692,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE00692,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE00692,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE00692,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE00692,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE00692,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE00692,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE00692,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE00692,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE00692,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE00692,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE00692,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE00692,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE00692,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE00692,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE00692,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE00692,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE00692,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE00692,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE00692,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE00692,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE00692,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE00692,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE00692,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE00692,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE00692,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE00692,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE00692,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE00692,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE00692,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE00692,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE00692,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE00692,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE00692,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE00692,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE00692,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE00692,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE00692,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE00692,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE00692,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE00692,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE00692,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE00692,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE00692,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE00692,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE00692,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE00692,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE00692,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE00692,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE00692,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE00692,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE00692,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE00692,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE00692,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE00692,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE00692,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE00692,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE00692,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE00692,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE00692,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE00692,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE00692,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE00692,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE00692,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE00692,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE00692,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE00692,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE00692,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE00692,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE00692,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE00692,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE00692,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE00692,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE00692,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE00692,46.086926,11.069048,275
SHAPE00692,46.08874,11.065852,276
SHAPE00692,46.090313,11.062442,277
SHAPE00692,46.090836,11.061296,278
SHAPE00692,46.090977,11.060944,279
SHAPE00692,46.091133,11.060573,280
SHAPE00692,46.091248,11.060234,281
SHAPE00692,46.09165,11.059174,282
SHAPE00692,46.092175,11.057959,283
SHAPE00692,46.09244,11.057434,284
SHAPE00692,46.092495,11.057114,285
SHAPE00692,46.09246,11.056797,286
SHAPE00692,46.092327,11.056486,287
SHAPE00692,46.09195,11.055796,288
SHAPE00692,46.09163,11.055227,289
SHAPE00692,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE00692,46.09157,11.05511,291
SHAPE00692,46.09145,11.054865,292
SHAPE00692,46.091057,11.054332,293
SHAPE00692,46.090057,11.053293,294
SHAPE00692,46.089294,11.052867,295
SHAPE00692,46.087505,11.051971,296
SHAPE00692,46.086613,11.051544,297
SHAPE00692,46.0857,11.051097,298
SHAPE00692,46.08475,11.050686,299
SHAPE00692,46.083847,11.049764,300
SHAPE00692,46.083664,11.049564,301
SHAPE00692,46.083443,11.049315,302
SHAPE00692,46.08229,11.048575,303
SHAPE00692,46.08208,11.048409,304
SHAPE00692,46.08188,11.048165,305
SHAPE00692,46.08162,11.047745,306
SHAPE00692,46.081512,11.047479,307
SHAPE00692,46.081444,11.047198,308
SHAPE00692,46.081394,11.046651,309
SHAPE00692,46.081573,11.046235,310
SHAPE00692,46.08174,11.045873,311
SHAPE00692,46.08176,11.045808,312
SHAPE00692,46.08176,11.045729,313
SHAPE00692,46.081757,11.045661,314
SHAPE00692,46.081745,11.045594,315
SHAPE00692,46.081707,11.045524,316
SHAPE00692,46.08168,11.045459,317
SHAPE00692,46.081665,11.045429,318
SHAPE00692,46.081463,11.044981,319
SHAPE00692,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE00692,46.08145,11.04496,321
SHAPE00692,46.081135,11.044265,322
SHAPE00692,46.081085,11.044193,323
SHAPE00692,46.081055,11.044169,324
SHAPE00692,46.080997,11.043992,325
SHAPE00692,46.080837,11.043589,326
SHAPE00692,46.080753,11.043396,327
SHAPE00692,46.080727,11.043336,328
SHAPE00692,46.080555,11.042932,329
SHAPE00692,46.080032,11.041762,330
SHAPE00692,46.07969,11.040945,331
SHAPE00692,46.079227,11.039971,332
SHAPE00692,46.078873,11.039199,333
SHAPE00692,46.078743,11.038974,334
SHAPE00692,46.0781,11.038356,335
SHAPE00692,46.07796,11.038164,336
SHAPE00692,46.077858,11.037984,337
SHAPE00692,46.077484,11.037306,338
SHAPE00692,46.07647,11.035346,339
SHAPE00692,46.076378,11.035163,340
SHAPE00692,46.07637,11.034996,341
SHAPE00692,46.076427,11.034881,342
SHAPE00692,46.076485,11.034817,343
SHAPE00692,46.07661,11.034739,344
SHAPE00692,46.07669,11.034616,345
SHAPE00692,46.076866,11.034502,346
SHAPE00692,46.07707,11.034344,347
SHAPE00692,46.077145,11.034181,348
SHAPE00692,46.077187,11.03403,349
SHAPE00692,46.077286,11.033865,350
SHAPE00692,46.077442,11.033735,351
SHAPE00692,46.077454,11.0336,352
SHAPE00692,46.077488,11.033124,353
SHAPE00692,46.07751,11.032833,354
SHAPE00692,46.07756,11.032517,355
SHAPE00692,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE00692,46.077576,11.032457,357
SHAPE00692,46.077644,11.03222,358
SHAPE00692,46.07776,11.031972,359
SHAPE00692,46.07807,11.03154,360
SHAPE00692,46.078632,11.030839,361
SHAPE00692,46.078983,11.030375,362
SHAPE00692,46.079132,11.030181,363
SHAPE00692,46.07921,11.030061,364
SHAPE00692,46.079247,11.029994,365
SHAPE00692,46.079285,11.029909,366
SHAPE00692,46.079334,11.029785,367
SHAPE00692,46.079372,11.029643,368
SHAPE00692,46.079395,11.029564,369
SHAPE00692,46.07941,11.029446,370
SHAPE00692,46.079422,11.029258,371
SHAPE00692,46.07942,11.029064,372
SHAPE00692,46.079388,11.028875,373
SHAPE00692,46.07932,11.028678,374
SHAPE00692,46.079266,11.028553,375
SHAPE00692,46.0792,11.028427,376
SHAPE00692,46.079132,11.02833,377
SHAPE00692,46.079056,11.028241,378
SHAPE00692,46.078945,11.028161,379
SHAPE00692,46.07772,11.027719,380
SHAPE00692,46.07716,11.027481,381
SHAPE00692,46.077057,11.027396,382
SHAPE00692,46.076977,11.027314,383
SHAPE00692,46.07684,11.02711,384
SHAPE00692,46.07673,11.02687,385
SHAPE00692,46.076664,11.026611,386
SHAPE00692,46.076572,11.025332,387
SHAPE00692,46.07646,11.023966,388
SHAPE00692,46.076447,11.02369,389
SHAPE00692,46.076458,11.023579,390
SHAPE00692,46.07647,11.023445,391
SHAPE00692,46.076504,11.023196,392
SHAPE00692,46.076763,11.022175,393
SHAPE00692,46.07679,11.021968,394
SHAPE00692,46.076805,11.021498,395
SHAPE00692,46.076805,11.021002,396
SHAPE00692,46.07677,11.020813,397
SHAPE00692,46.076454,11.019607,398
SHAPE00692,46.076324,11.019152,399
SHAPE00692,46.0758,11.017219,400
SHAPE00692,46.075665,11.016371,401
SHAPE00692,46.075607,11.015782,402
SHAPE00692,46.075554,11.015073,403
SHAPE00692,46.075504,11.014357,404
SHAPE00692,46.075447,11.013423,405
SHAPE00692,46.075447,11.013024,406
SHAPE00692,46.075512,11.012706,407
SHAPE00692,46.075592,11.012498,408
SHAPE00692,46.0757,11.012268,409
SHAPE00692,46.075916,11.011789,410
SHAPE00692,46.07613,11.011408,411
SHAPE00692,46.07623,11.011271,412
SHAPE00692,46.076706,11.010839,413
SHAPE00692,46.077457,11.010249,414
SHAPE00692,46.077717,11.010025,415
SHAPE00692,46.077778,11.009962,416
SHAPE00692,46.077847,11.009858,417
SHAPE00692,46.077927,11.009682,418
SHAPE00692,46.07799,11.009488,419
SHAPE00692,46.078022,11.009279,420
SHAPE00692,46.07804,11.008755,421
SHAPE00692,46.078102,11.007774,422
SHAPE00692,46.07812,11.007185,423
SHAPE00692,46.078136,11.00691,424
SHAPE00692,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE00692,46.078144,11.006655,426
SHAPE00692,46.078144,11.006584,427
SHAPE00692,46.078106,11.006296,428
SHAPE00692,46.07801,11.006043,429
SHAPE00692,46.077797,11.005729,430
SHAPE00692,46.077347,11.005113,431
SHAPE00692,46.076996,11.004668,432
SHAPE00692,46.076828,11.004375,433
SHAPE00692,46.07677,11.004157,434
SHAPE00692,46.076744,11.003924,435
SHAPE00692,46.07675,11.003749,436
SHAPE00692,46.076797,11.003486,437
SHAPE00692,46.07687,11.00331,438
SHAPE00692,46.076958,11.003169,439
SHAPE00692,46.077103,11.003019,440
SHAPE00692,46.077255,11.002951,441
SHAPE00692,46.077488,11.002897,442
SHAPE00692,46.077637,11.002849,443
SHAPE00692,46.077732,11.002814,444
SHAPE00692,46.078133,11.002704,445
SHAPE00692,46.078136,11.002777,446
SHAPE00692,46.077904,11.002863,447
SHAPE00692,46.07788,11.002666,448
SHAPE00692,46.077892,11.002474,449
SHAPE00692,46.07791,11.002279,450
SHAPE00692,46.07794,11.002175,451
SHAPE00692,46.078007,11.001945,452
SHAPE00692,46.07808,11.00174,453
SHAPE00692,46.07819,11.001559,454
SHAPE00692,46.078228,11.001445,455
SHAPE00692,46.078274,11.001245,456
SHAPE00692,46.078285,11.00108,457
SHAPE00692,46.078312,11.000942,458
SHAPE00692,46.07832,11.000779,459
SHAPE00692,46.07835,11.00058,460
SHAPE00692,46.078377,11.000398,461
SHAPE00692,46.078438,11.000154,462
SHAPE00692,46.078438,11.000154,463
SHAPE00692,46.07851,10.999848,464
SHAPE00692,46.07839,10.9997,465
SHAPE00692,46.077923,10.999119,466
SHAPE00692,46.077824,10.999004,467
SHAPE00692,46.07758,10.998723,468
SHAPE00692,46.07752,10.998647,469
SHAPE00692,46.07738,10.998486,470
SHAPE00692,46.076965,10.998014,471
SHAPE00692,46.07677,10.997803,472
SHAPE00692,46.07652,10.997528,473
SHAPE00692,46.076504,10.997511,474
SHAPE00692,46.076378,10.997366,475
SHAPE00692,46.07601,10.996939,476
SHAPE00692,46.07601,10.996939,477
SHAPE00692,46.07597,10.996891,478
SHAPE00692,46.075947,10.996863,479
SHAPE00692,46.075882,10.996716,480
SHAPE00692,46.075947,10.996591,481
SHAPE00692,46.076046,10.996536,482
SHAPE00692,46.075813,10.996358,483
SHAPE00692,46.075493,10.996105,484
SHAPE00692,46.07502,10.995729,485
SHAPE00692,46.075,10.995713,486
SHAPE00692,46.074932,10.995657,487
SHAPE00692,46.074806,10.99556,488
SHAPE00692,46.074768,10.995529,489
SHAPE00692,46.074432,10.995296,490
SHAPE00692,46.07435,10.995237,491
SHAPE00692,46.074142,10.995018,492
SHAPE00692,46.07302,10.994167,493
SHAPE00692,46.072933,10.994132,494
SHAPE00692,46.072838,10.994123,495
SHAPE00692,46.07275,10.994148,496
SHAPE00692,46.072456,10.99436,497
SHAPE00692,46.072212,10.994538,498
SHAPE00692,46.072136,10.994586,499
SHAPE00692,46.07199,10.994685,500
SHAPE00692,46.071796,10.994683,501
SHAPE00692,46.071568,10.994681,502
SHAPE00692,46.071568,10.994681,503
SHAPE00692,46.069992,10.99467,504
SHAPE00692,46.069622,10.994668,505
SHAPE00692,46.068573,10.994637,506
SHAPE00692,46.066402,10.994144,507
SHAPE00692,46.06547,10.993685,508
SHAPE00692,46.06294,10.993139,509
SHAPE00692,46.06199,10.992994,510
SHAPE00692,46.061104,10.992607,511
SHAPE00692,46.060516,10.992436,512
SHAPE00692,46.060284,10.992394,513
SHAPE00692,46.060284,10.992394,514
SHAPE00692,46.059975,10.992339,515
SHAPE00692,46.059887,10.992308,516
SHAPE00692,46.0597,10.99218,517
SHAPE00692,46.059628,10.99206,518
SHAPE00692,46.059586,10.991925,519
SHAPE00692,46.05951,10.99209,520
SHAPE00692,46.059425,10.992176,521
SHAPE00692,46.05928,10.992215,522
SHAPE00692,46.058933,10.992166,523
SHAPE00692,46.05873,10.992148,524
SHAPE00692,46.058372,10.992154,525
SHAPE00692,46.05795,10.992045,526
SHAPE00692,46.057545,10.991982,527
SHAPE00692,46.057358,10.991931,528
SHAPE00692,46.05721,10.991847,529
SHAPE00692,46.05715,10.9918,530
SHAPE00692,46.05708,10.99172,531
SHAPE00692,46.056927,10.991542,532
SHAPE00692,46.05554,10.989772,533
SHAPE00692,46.054703,10.989007,534
SHAPE00692,46.05418,10.988525,535
SHAPE00692,46.053837,10.988188,536
SHAPE00692,46.05362,10.987865,537
SHAPE00692,46.053417,10.987559,538
SHAPE00692,46.05323,10.987298,539
SHAPE00692,46.052998,10.98706,540
SHAPE00692,46.052773,10.986872,541
SHAPE00692,46.05249,10.986696,542
SHAPE00692,46.051853,10.986303,543
SHAPE00692,46.051243,10.985963,544
SHAPE00692,46.051094,10.985826,545
SHAPE00692,46.05097,10.985675,546
SHAPE00692,46.05047,10.98485,547
SHAPE00692,46.050323,10.984637,548
SHAPE00692,46.050255,10.984564,549
SHAPE00692,46.050163,10.984482,550
SHAPE00692,46.049984,10.984368,551
SHAPE00692,46.049892,10.984311,552
SHAPE00692,46.049324,10.98408,553
SHAPE00692,46.04898,10.98394,554
SHAPE00692,46.048737,10.983841,555
SHAPE00692,46.04848,10.983733,556
SHAPE00692,46.048393,10.98369,557
SHAPE00692,46.0483,10.98362,558
SHAPE00692,46.048054,10.98329,559
SHAPE00692,46.047985,10.983188,560
SHAPE00692,46.047935,10.983136,561
SHAPE00692,46.047897,10.983095,562
SHAPE00692,46.04771,10.982884,563
SHAPE00692,46.04749,10.982661,564
SHAPE00692,46.047325,10.982493,565
SHAPE00692,46.047066,10.982248,566
SHAPE00692,46.046932,10.982161,567
SHAPE00692,46.046677,10.982046,568
SHAPE00692,46.046223,10.981853,569
SHAPE00692,46.046124,10.981822,570
SHAPE00692,46.04605,10.981835,571
SHAPE00692,46.045994,10.981865,572
SHAPE00692,46.045902,10.981972,573
SHAPE00692,46.045837,10.982178,574
SHAPE00692,46.045788,10.98242,575
SHAPE00692,46.045746,10.982523,576
SHAPE00692,46.045616,10.982829,577
SHAPE00692,46.045616,10.982829,578
SHAPE00692,46.04559,10.982887,579
SHAPE00692,46.045544,10.982999,580
SHAPE00692,46.0455,10.983065,581
SHAPE00692,46.04545,10.983137,582
SHAPE00692,46.04535,10.983187,583
SHAPE00692,46.045128,10.983222,584
SHAPE00692,46.044994,10.983229,585
SHAPE00692,46.04494,10.983233,586
SHAPE00692,46.044884,10.983237,587
SHAPE00692,46.04471,10.983254,588
SHAPE00692,46.044613,10.983316,589
SHAPE00692,46.04454,10.983388,590
SHAPE00692,46.044422,10.983579,591
SHAPE00692,46.044357,10.983702,592
SHAPE00692,46.04428,10.983807,593
SHAPE00692,46.04421,10.983875,594
SHAPE00692,46.044125,10.98393,595
SHAPE00692,46.043983,10.98398,596
SHAPE00692,46.043854,10.983958,597
SHAPE00692,46.043304,10.983806,598
SHAPE00692,46.043118,10.983678,599
SHAPE00692,46.042885,10.983506,600
SHAPE00692,46.042637,10.983291,601
SHAPE00692,46.042458,10.983134,602
SHAPE00692,46.041878,10.982682,603
SHAPE00692,46.041595,10.982462,604
SHAPE00692,46.041412,10.982367,605
SHAPE00692,46.041412,10.982367,606
SHAPE00692,46.039757,10.98151,607
SHAPE00692,46.03909,10.981244,608
SHAPE00692,46.03837,10.980986,609
SHAPE00692,46.03807,10.980872,610
SHAPE00692,46.037823,10.980805,611
SHAPE00692,46.03756,10.980776,612
SHAPE00692,46.03713,10.98081,613
SHAPE00692,46.036846,10.980905,614
SHAPE00692,46.036724,10.980946,615
SHAPE00692,46.03663,10.980979,616
SHAPE00692,46.03655,10.980958,617
SHAPE00692,46.036495,10.980944,618
SHAPE00692,46.03643,10.980903,619
SHAPE00692,46.036358,10.980828,620
SHAPE00692,46.036327,10.980796,621
SHAPE00692,46.036293,10.980779,622
SHAPE00692,46.036255,10.980779,623
SHAPE00692,46.03622,10.980796,624
SHAPE00692,46.036194,10.980827,625
SHAPE00692,46.03617,10.980871,626
SHAPE00692,46.03616,10.980922,627
SHAPE00692,46.03613,10.981004,628
SHAPE00692,46.036095,10.981069,629
SHAPE00692,46.036053,10.981131,630
SHAPE00692,46.03598,10.981205,631
SHAPE00692,46.035355,10.981424,632
SHAPE00692,46.035076,10.981508,633
SHAPE00692,46.03392,10.981355,634
SHAPE00692,46.03392,10.981355,635
SHAPE00692,46.033897,10.981352,636
SHAPE00692,46.03375,10.981327,637
SHAPE00692,46.030563,10.980817,638
SHAPE00692,46.029625,10.98072,639
SHAPE00692,46.029606,10.980718,640
SHAPE00692,46.02954,10.980716,641
SHAPE00692,46.028126,10.980781,642
SHAPE00692,46.027637,10.980805,643
SHAPE00692,46.026047,10.980886,644
SHAPE00692,46.025787,10.980935,645
SHAPE00692,46.02553,10.980996,646
SHAPE00692,46.02486,10.981217,647
SHAPE00692,46.02486,10.981217,648
SHAPE00692,46.02485,10.981221,649
SHAPE00692,46.024822,10.981234,650
SHAPE00692,46.024372,10.981431,651
SHAPE00692,46.024307,10.981398,652
SHAPE00692,46.02425,10.981334,653
SHAPE00692,46.02422,10.981284,654
SHAPE00692,46.024178,10.981251,655
SHAPE00692,46.02413,10.981236,656
SHAPE00692,46.024086,10.981243,657
SHAPE00692,46.024044,10.98127,658
SHAPE00692,46.02401,10.981315,659
SHAPE00692,46.023987,10.981373,660
SHAPE00692,46.023975,10.981438,661
SHAPE00692,46.023926,10.981546,662
SHAPE00692,46.023876,10.981626,663
SHAPE00692,46.02369,10.981709,664
SHAPE00692,46.02368,10.981791,665
SHAPE00692,46.023666,10.981997,666
SHAPE00692,46.023666,10.982184,667
SHAPE00692,46.023685,10.982386,668
SHAPE00692,46.023685,10.982511,669
SHAPE00692,46.023663,10.982893,670
SHAPE00692,46.02364,10.982991,671
SHAPE00692,46.023586,10.983181,672
SHAPE00692,46.02354,10.983395,673
SHAPE00692,46.02348,10.983364,674
SHAPE00692,46.02348,10.983364,675
SHAPE00692,46.02342,10.983334,676
SHAPE00692,46.023254,10.983277,677
SHAPE00692,46.022972,10.983178,678
SHAPE00692,46.022762,10.983072,679
SHAPE00692,46.022552,10.982966,680
SHAPE00692,46.02239,10.982886,681
SHAPE00692,46.022278,10.982848,682
SHAPE00692,46.021996,10.982814,683
SHAPE00692,46.021767,10.982799,684
SHAPE00692,46.021694,10.982787,685
SHAPE00692,46.021645,10.982766,686
SHAPE00692,46.021606,10.982651,687
SHAPE00692,46.021572,10.982564,688
SHAPE00692,46.02139,10.982572,689
SHAPE00692,46.0212,10.98255,690
SHAPE00692,46.020515,10.982194,691
SHAPE00692,46.020454,10.982161,692
SHAPE00692,46.02036,10.982108,693
SHAPE00692,46.02036,10.982108,694
SHAPE00692,46.019566,10.981682,695
SHAPE00692,46.01939,10.981673,696
SHAPE00692,46.019207,10.981664,697
SHAPE00692,46.018856,10.981688,698
SHAPE00692,46.01704,10.981819,699
SHAPE00692,46.016914,10.981834,700
SHAPE00692,46.016846,10.98185,701
SHAPE00692,46.016777,10.981865,702
SHAPE00692,46.01669,10.981853,703
SHAPE00692,46.016655,10.981833,704
SHAPE00692,46.016617,10.981828,705
SHAPE00692,46.01658,10.981839,706
SHAPE00692,46.016544,10.981867,707
SHAPE00692,46.016483,10.981889,708
SHAPE00692,46.01642,10.981898,709
SHAPE00692,46.016235,10.981879,710
SHAPE00692,46.01592,10.98189,711
SHAPE00692,46.01453,10.981981,712
SHAPE00692,46.01433,10.981995,713
SHAPE00692,46.01418,10.982006,714
SHAPE00692,46.013863,10.982028,715
SHAPE00692,46.012802,10.982105,716
SHAPE00692,46.01151,10.982118,717
SHAPE00692,46.010536,10.982082,718
SHAPE00692,46.00999,10.982062,719
SHAPE00692,46.00924,10.982033,720
SHAPE00692,46.00899,10.982006,721
SHAPE00692,46.008793,10.981957,722
SHAPE00692,46.008644,10.981897,723
SHAPE00692,46.008495,10.981826,724
SHAPE00692,46.008293,10.981695,725
SHAPE00692,46.008106,10.981544,726
SHAPE00692,46.007816,10.981298,727
SHAPE00692,46.007713,10.981213,728
SHAPE00692,46.007713,10.981213,729
SHAPE00692,46.007675,10.981182,730
SHAPE00692,46.007484,10.981015,731
SHAPE00692,46.007385,10.980938,732
SHAPE00692,46.007236,10.980822,733
SHAPE00692,46.00705,10.980711,734
SHAPE00692,46.006943,10.980662,735
SHAPE00692,46.006832,10.980619,736
SHAPE00692,46.006725,10.980596,737
SHAPE00692,46.00662,10.980575,738
SHAPE00692,46.006504,10.980565,739
SHAPE00692,46.00639,10.980563,740
SHAPE00692,46.006245,10.98058,741
SHAPE00692,46.0061,10.980614,742
SHAPE00692,46.005383,10.980807,743
SHAPE00692,46.005215,10.980855,744
SHAPE00692,46.005047,10.980885,745
SHAPE00692,46.00492,10.980891,746
SHAPE00692,46.0048,10.980883,747
SHAPE00692,46.004673,10.980865,748
SHAPE00692,46.00455,10.980839,749
SHAPE00692,46.004242,10.98076,750
SHAPE00692,46.003937,10.980669,751
SHAPE00692,46.00332,10.980429,752
SHAPE00692,46.0032,10.980382,753
SHAPE00692,46.0032,10.98043,754
SHAPE00692,46.0032,10.98043,755
SHAPE00692,46.0032,10.980382,756
SHAPE00692,46.003136,10.980358,757
SHAPE00692,46.002792,10.980234,758
SHAPE00692,46.00168,10.979835,759
SHAPE00692,46.00049,10.979115,760
SHAPE00692,46.000366,10.979039,761
SHAPE00692,46.00019,10.978932,762
SHAPE00692,45.999958,10.978783,763
SHAPE00692,45.999413,10.978421,764
SHAPE00692,45.998737,10.978007,765
SHAPE00692,45.99854,10.977898,766
SHAPE00692,45.99836,10.97781,767
SHAPE00692,45.99759,10.977468,768
SHAPE00692,45.99759,10.977468,769
SHAPE00692,45.99678,10.977112,770
SHAPE00692,45.996376,10.97694,771
SHAPE00692,45.996346,10.976926,772
SHAPE00692,45.996197,10.976855,773
SHAPE00692,45.993633,10.975721,774
SHAPE00692,45.99355,10.97569,775
SHAPE00692,45.993507,10.975665,776
SHAPE00692,45.993526,10.975474,777
SHAPE00692,45.99353,10.975347,778
SHAPE00692,45.993538,10.975116,779
SHAPE00692,45.993565,10.974874,780
SHAPE00692,45.993595,10.974668,781
SHAPE00692,45.993813,10.974118,782
SHAPE00692,45.99392,10.973932,783
SHAPE00692,45.99393,10.973816,784
SHAPE00692,45.993916,10.973701,785
SHAPE00692,45.993866,10.973555,786
SHAPE00692,45.993862,10.973346,787
SHAPE00692,45.993862,10.973346,788
SHAPE00692,45.993866,10.973555,789
SHAPE00692,45.993916,10.973701,790
SHAPE00692,45.99393,10.973816,791
SHAPE00692,45.99392,10.973932,792
SHAPE00692,45.993813,10.974118,793
SHAPE00692,45.993595,10.974668,794
SHAPE00692,45.993565,10.974874,795
SHAPE00692,45.993446,10.974954,796
SHAPE00692,45.99337,10.975046,797
SHAPE00692,45.993187,10.975242,798
SHAPE00692,45.993042,10.975349,799
SHAPE00692,45.992867,10.975483,800
SHAPE00692,45.992798,10.975538,801
SHAPE00692,45.9927,10.975541,802
SHAPE00692,45.99254,10.975583,803
SHAPE00692,45.99158,10.975834,804
SHAPE00692,45.990753,10.976027,805
SHAPE00692,45.990116,10.976215,806
SHAPE00692,45.986935,10.97772,807
SHAPE00692,45.98663,10.977835,808
SHAPE00692,45.986237,10.977862,809
SHAPE00692,45.985172,10.977884,810
SHAPE00692,45.985363,10.977165,811
SHAPE00692,45.985455,10.976825,812
SHAPE00692,45.985725,10.975924,813
SHAPE00692,45.985836,10.975925,814
SHAPE00692,45.985836,10.975925,815
SHAPE00692,45.985725,10.975924,816
SHAPE00692,45.985455,10.976825,817
SHAPE00692,45.985363,10.977165,818
SHAPE00692,45.985172,10.977884,819
SHAPE00692,45.98506,10.977887,820
SHAPE00692,45.98414,10.977907,821
SHAPE00692,45.98414,10.977907,822
SHAPE00692,45.981564,10.977964,823
SHAPE00692,45.98151,10.977964,824
SHAPE00692,45.98151,10.977964,825
SHAPE00692,45.979633,10.977971,826
SHAPE00692,45.97935,10.977911,827
SHAPE00692,45.979057,10.977797,828
SHAPE00692,45.97874,10.97758,829
SHAPE00692,45.978237,10.977062,830
SHAPE00692,45.978107,10.976931,831
SHAPE00692,45.978077,10.977138,832
SHAPE00692,45.978073,10.977371,833
SHAPE00692,45.978058,10.977663,834
SHAPE00692,45.97806,10.977711,835
SHAPE00692,45.97806,10.977711,836
SHAPE00692,45.97809,10.977972,837
SHAPE00692,45.97817,10.978441,838
SHAPE00692,45.978184,10.978503,839
SHAPE00692,45.978306,10.979079,840
SHAPE00692,45.978363,10.979354,841
SHAPE00692,45.978466,10.979829,842
SHAPE00692,45.97856,10.980203,843
SHAPE00692,45.97867,10.980479,844
SHAPE00692,45.9787,10.980568,845
SHAPE00692,45.978867,10.980924,846
SHAPE00692,45.97888,10.981024,847
SHAPE00692,45.9789,10.981109,848
SHAPE00692,45.978985,10.981202,849
SHAPE00693,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE00693,46.262604,11.804038,2
SHAPE00693,46.26267,11.803862,3
SHAPE00693,46.26277,11.80363,4
SHAPE00693,46.26281,11.803542,5
SHAPE00693,46.26297,11.803633,6
SHAPE00693,46.26316,11.80369,7
SHAPE00693,46.26329,11.80367,8
SHAPE00693,46.263336,11.803641,9
SHAPE00693,46.26344,11.803576,10
SHAPE00693,46.26359,11.803456,11
SHAPE00693,46.263702,11.803374,12
SHAPE00693,46.26382,11.803307,13
SHAPE00693,46.26399,11.803292,14
SHAPE00693,46.264606,11.803193,15
SHAPE00693,46.2648,11.803122,16
SHAPE00693,46.26469,11.802962,17
SHAPE00693,46.264618,11.802814,18
SHAPE00693,46.26457,11.80254,19
SHAPE00693,46.26454,11.802338,20
SHAPE00693,46.264523,11.802197,21
SHAPE00693,46.264347,11.801855,22
SHAPE00693,46.264328,11.80182,23
SHAPE00693,46.264328,11.80182,24
SHAPE00693,46.264275,11.80171,25
SHAPE00693,46.264046,11.801305,26
SHAPE00693,46.264,11.80122,27
SHAPE00693,46.263966,11.801208,28
SHAPE00693,46.26393,11.801215,29
SHAPE00693,46.2639,11.801228,30
SHAPE00693,46.263885,11.801258,31
SHAPE00693,46.26388,11.801291,32
SHAPE00693,46.263924,11.801524,33
SHAPE00693,46.26394,11.801627,34
SHAPE00693,46.26395,11.801785,35
SHAPE00693,46.263935,11.801913,36
SHAPE00693,46.26388,11.801998,37
SHAPE00693,46.2635,11.802497,38
SHAPE00693,46.263138,11.802981,39
SHAPE00693,46.263115,11.803012,40
SHAPE00693,46.262947,11.803344,41
SHAPE00693,46.262905,11.803479,42
SHAPE00693,46.26289,11.803506,43
SHAPE00693,46.26287,11.803539,44
SHAPE00693,46.26281,11.803542,45
SHAPE00693,46.26297,11.803633,46
SHAPE00693,46.26316,11.80369,47
SHAPE00693,46.26329,11.80367,48
SHAPE00693,46.263336,11.803641,49
SHAPE00693,46.26344,11.803576,50
SHAPE00693,46.26359,11.803456,51
SHAPE00693,46.263702,11.803374,52
SHAPE00693,46.26382,11.803307,53
SHAPE00693,46.26399,11.803292,54
SHAPE00693,46.264606,11.803193,55
SHAPE00693,46.2648,11.803122,56
SHAPE00693,46.264835,11.803168,57
SHAPE00693,46.26497,11.803325,58
SHAPE00693,46.26501,11.803417,59
SHAPE00693,46.26501,11.803525,60
SHAPE00693,46.26495,11.803637,61
SHAPE00693,46.264587,11.80438,62
SHAPE00693,46.264553,11.804475,63
SHAPE00693,46.264557,11.804508,64
SHAPE00693,46.26457,11.804542,65
SHAPE00693,46.264614,11.80457,66
SHAPE00693,46.26467,11.804571,67
SHAPE00693,46.26478,11.804527,68
SHAPE00693,46.264874,11.804425,69
SHAPE00693,46.26495,11.804279,70
SHAPE00693,46.264965,11.804223,71
SHAPE00693,46.264965,11.804223,72
SHAPE00693,46.26507,11.803855,73
SHAPE00693,46.26523,11.803556,74
SHAPE00693,46.26535,11.803373,75
SHAPE00693,46.26547,11.803295,76
SHAPE00693,46.265675,11.803239,77
SHAPE00693,46.26587,11.803211,78
SHAPE00693,46.266148,11.803201,79
SHAPE00693,46.266285,11.803112,80
SHAPE00693,46.266365,11.802938,81
SHAPE00693,46.266384,11.802732,82
SHAPE00693,46.26638,11.802432,83
SHAPE00693,46.26639,11.80241,84
SHAPE00693,46.26639,11.80241,85
SHAPE00693,46.26642,11.802348,86
SHAPE00693,46.26651,11.802335,87
SHAPE00693,46.26654,11.802413,88
SHAPE00693,46.266552,11.802565,89
SHAPE00693,46.26659,11.802989,90
SHAPE00693,46.26659,11.803095,91
SHAPE00693,46.266533,11.803273,92
SHAPE00693,46.26642,11.803369,93
SHAPE00693,46.265755,11.803702,94
SHAPE00693,46.265675,11.803799,95
SHAPE00693,46.265625,11.80395,96
SHAPE00693,46.265633,11.804101,97
SHAPE00693,46.2657,11.804377,98
SHAPE00693,46.265812,11.804649,99
SHAPE00693,46.265938,11.805011,100
SHAPE00693,46.26597,11.805217,101
SHAPE00693,46.265957,11.805497,102
SHAPE00693,46.265945,11.805818,103
SHAPE00693,46.265957,11.805992,104
SHAPE00693,46.266052,11.80638,105
SHAPE00693,46.266117,11.806602,106
SHAPE00693,46.266163,11.806651,107
SHAPE00693,46.266224,11.806655,108
SHAPE00693,46.266243,11.806548,109
SHAPE00693,46.266212,11.806427,110
SHAPE00693,46.26615,11.806279,111
SHAPE00693,46.266094,11.806066,112
SHAPE00693,46.26609,11.805765,113
SHAPE00693,46.266113,11.805683,114
SHAPE00693,46.266228,11.805441,115
SHAPE00693,46.26625,11.805333,116
SHAPE00693,46.266216,11.805014,117
SHAPE00693,46.266235,11.8046,118
SHAPE00693,46.266262,11.804502,119
SHAPE00693,46.266357,11.804445,120
SHAPE00693,46.266945,11.80451,121
SHAPE00693,46.267113,11.804523,122
SHAPE00693,46.26744,11.804444,123
SHAPE00693,46.267914,11.80436,124
SHAPE00693,46.268196,11.804312,125
SHAPE00693,46.26871,11.804392,126
SHAPE00693,46.268887,11.804392,127
SHAPE00693,46.26908,11.804283,128
SHAPE00693,46.270584,11.802598,129
SHAPE00693,46.271458,11.801915,130
SHAPE00693,46.271618,11.801619,131
SHAPE00693,46.271706,11.801468,132
SHAPE00693,46.271805,11.80128,133
SHAPE00693,46.271957,11.801156,134
SHAPE00693,46.27221,11.801045,135
SHAPE00693,46.2723,11.800872,136
SHAPE00693,46.272327,11.8007,137
SHAPE00693,46.272354,11.800321,138
SHAPE00693,46.272385,11.800087,139
SHAPE00693,46.27244,11.799674,140
SHAPE00693,46.272522,11.799646,141
SHAPE00693,46.27257,11.799491,142
SHAPE00693,46.27304,11.799037,143
SHAPE00693,46.27316,11.799018,144
SHAPE00693,46.273865,11.798944,145
SHAPE00693,46.274323,11.798978,146
SHAPE00693,46.2751,11.798879,147
SHAPE00693,46.27511,11.799203,148
SHAPE00693,46.275146,11.800135,149
SHAPE00693,46.275085,11.8009,150
SHAPE00693,46.2751,11.80099,151
SHAPE00693,46.27515,11.80103,152
SHAPE00693,46.275204,11.801014,153
SHAPE00693,46.275284,11.800871,154
SHAPE00693,46.275463,11.800594,155
SHAPE00693,46.276012,11.799902,156
SHAPE00693,46.276207,11.799719,157
SHAPE00693,46.276554,11.79952,158
SHAPE00693,46.276665,11.799379,159
SHAPE00693,46.276897,11.798971,160
SHAPE00693,46.27704,11.798872,161
SHAPE00693,46.277744,11.798438,162
SHAPE00693,46.277782,11.798442,163
SHAPE00693,46.277782,11.798442,164
SHAPE00693,46.277832,11.79847,165
SHAPE00693,46.277855,11.798507,166
SHAPE00693,46.27787,11.798557,167
SHAPE00693,46.277866,11.798637,168
SHAPE00693,46.277832,11.798735,169
SHAPE00693,46.2777,11.799019,170
SHAPE00693,46.277573,11.799349,171
SHAPE00693,46.27739,11.800007,172
SHAPE00693,46.27736,11.800256,173
SHAPE00693,46.27735,11.800506,174
SHAPE00693,46.277393,11.800751,175
SHAPE00693,46.27747,11.800977,176
SHAPE00693,46.277523,11.801206,177
SHAPE00693,46.27755,11.801445,178
SHAPE00693,46.277565,11.80209,179
SHAPE00693,46.277573,11.80235,180
SHAPE00693,46.27763,11.802451,181
SHAPE00693,46.27773,11.802423,182
SHAPE00693,46.277782,11.802298,183
SHAPE00693,46.27781,11.802124,184
SHAPE00693,46.277897,11.801735,185
SHAPE00693,46.278046,11.801353,186
SHAPE00693,46.27828,11.800866,187
SHAPE00693,46.2784,11.800701,188
SHAPE00693,46.27854,11.800538,189
SHAPE00693,46.279007,11.800083,190
SHAPE00693,46.2792,11.799948,191
SHAPE00693,46.280113,11.799494,192
SHAPE00693,46.280575,11.799314,193
SHAPE00693,46.28078,11.799226,194
SHAPE00693,46.280922,11.799224,195
SHAPE00693,46.280983,11.799272,196
SHAPE00693,46.281006,11.799357,197
SHAPE00693,46.28097,11.799461,198
SHAPE00693,46.28092,11.799506,199
SHAPE00693,46.2806,11.799741,200
SHAPE00693,46.280273,11.800166,201
SHAPE00693,46.2801,11.800409,202
SHAPE00693,46.279964,11.800801,203
SHAPE00693,46.279797,11.801147,204
SHAPE00693,46.279617,11.801502,205
SHAPE00693,46.279522,11.801911,206
SHAPE00693,46.27947,11.802167,207
SHAPE00693,46.27939,11.802781,208
SHAPE00693,46.279385,11.802958,209
SHAPE00693,46.279453,11.803031,210
SHAPE00693,46.279537,11.803035,211
SHAPE00693,46.27959,11.802896,212
SHAPE00693,46.27962,11.802714,213
SHAPE00693,46.27965,11.802494,214
SHAPE00693,46.27965,11.802494,215
SHAPE00693,46.279655,11.802479,216
SHAPE00693,46.279713,11.802228,217
SHAPE00693,46.279808,11.802056,218
SHAPE00693,46.27993,11.801973,219
SHAPE00693,46.280174,11.801903,220
SHAPE00693,46.28031,11.801765,221
SHAPE00693,46.280518,11.801476,222
SHAPE00693,46.28062,11.801408,223
SHAPE00693,46.280785,11.801353,224
SHAPE00693,46.281036,11.801311,225
SHAPE00693,46.28121,11.801316,226
SHAPE00693,46.2818,11.801344,227
SHAPE00693,46.282394,11.801194,228
SHAPE00693,46.282627,11.801145,229
SHAPE00693,46.28268,11.80116,230
SHAPE00693,46.28272,11.801208,231
SHAPE00693,46.28271,11.801317,232
SHAPE00693,46.282604,11.8014,233
SHAPE00693,46.28197,11.801719,234
SHAPE00693,46.281895,11.801791,235
SHAPE00693,46.281906,11.801874,236
SHAPE00693,46.281967,11.801926,237
SHAPE00693,46.282116,11.801907,238
SHAPE00693,46.282425,11.80188,239
SHAPE00693,46.28338,11.801716,240
SHAPE00693,46.28356,11.801744,241
SHAPE00693,46.283928,11.801777,242
SHAPE00693,46.28433,11.801703,243
SHAPE00693,46.28486,11.801607,244
SHAPE00693,46.284996,11.80156,245
SHAPE00693,46.2851,11.801423,246
SHAPE00693,46.285114,11.801351,247
SHAPE00693,46.28511,11.801263,248
SHAPE00693,46.285095,11.801202,249
SHAPE00693,46.285084,11.80117,250
SHAPE00693,46.285072,11.801146,251
SHAPE00693,46.284958,11.801075,252
SHAPE00693,46.28472,11.800957,253
SHAPE00693,46.284626,11.800776,254
SHAPE00693,46.284607,11.800565,255
SHAPE00693,46.284645,11.800354,256
SHAPE00693,46.284794,11.79977,257
SHAPE00693,46.284813,11.799596,258
SHAPE00693,46.284855,11.799482,259
SHAPE00693,46.284943,11.799491,260
SHAPE00693,46.285015,11.799526,261
SHAPE00693,46.285072,11.799501,262
SHAPE00693,46.285152,11.799402,263
SHAPE00693,46.285202,11.799277,264
SHAPE00693,46.285313,11.799142,265
SHAPE00693,46.285416,11.799013,266
SHAPE00693,46.285458,11.799006,267
SHAPE00693,46.28552,11.799047,268
SHAPE00693,46.28553,11.799149,269
SHAPE00693,46.2855,11.799272,270
SHAPE00693,46.285362,11.799628,271
SHAPE00693,46.28524,11.80005,272
SHAPE00693,46.285183,11.800254,273
SHAPE00693,46.28517,11.800342,274
SHAPE00693,46.28519,11.800407,275
SHAPE00693,46.285233,11.800426,276
SHAPE00693,46.285267,11.800417,277
SHAPE00693,46.285286,11.800369,278
SHAPE00693,46.2853,11.800193,279
SHAPE00693,46.28533,11.800041,280
SHAPE00693,46.285378,11.799879,281
SHAPE00693,46.285446,11.799724,282
SHAPE00693,46.285534,11.799576,283
SHAPE00693,46.28615,11.798654,284
SHAPE00693,46.286186,11.798542,285
SHAPE00693,46.286182,11.798447,286
SHAPE00693,46.28612,11.798337,287
SHAPE00693,46.286037,11.798299,288
SHAPE00693,46.2859,11.798285,289
SHAPE00693,46.2857,11.798312,290
SHAPE00693,46.28526,11.79826,291
SHAPE00693,46.285107,11.798161,292
SHAPE00693,46.284946,11.798025,293
SHAPE00693,46.2846,11.797836,294
SHAPE00693,46.284546,11.797785,295
SHAPE00693,46.284515,11.797705,296
SHAPE00693,46.284492,11.797578,297
SHAPE00693,46.284504,11.797444,298
SHAPE00693,46.284542,11.797326,299
SHAPE00693,46.28459,11.797246,300
SHAPE00693,46.28465,11.7972,301
SHAPE00693,46.28499,11.796969,302
SHAPE00693,46.285213,11.796684,303
SHAPE00693,46.285503,11.79644,304
SHAPE00693,46.28584,11.796177,305
SHAPE00693,46.286175,11.79584,306
SHAPE00693,46.286465,11.795504,307
SHAPE00693,46.28657,11.795441,308
SHAPE00693,46.286674,11.795414,309
SHAPE00693,46.286907,11.795336,310
SHAPE00693,46.28701,11.795341,311
SHAPE00693,46.287083,11.795378,312
SHAPE00693,46.287216,11.795519,313
SHAPE00693,46.2875,11.795832,314
SHAPE00693,46.287605,11.796055,315
SHAPE00693,46.28773,11.796375,316
SHAPE00693,46.287777,11.796455,317
SHAPE00693,46.287876,11.79651,318
SHAPE00693,46.28803,11.796532,319
SHAPE00693,46.288128,11.796494,320
SHAPE00693,46.288204,11.796413,321
SHAPE00693,46.28828,11.796236,322
SHAPE00693,46.288334,11.796096,323
SHAPE00693,46.288418,11.795966,324
SHAPE00693,46.288475,11.795921,325
SHAPE00693,46.28855,11.795928,326
SHAPE00693,46.2886,11.795963,327
SHAPE00693,46.28867,11.796119,328
SHAPE00693,46.288673,11.796292,329
SHAPE00693,46.288654,11.796508,330
SHAPE00693,46.288597,11.796695,331
SHAPE00693,46.28841,11.797161,332
SHAPE00693,46.288414,11.797349,333
SHAPE00693,46.288467,11.797624,334
SHAPE00693,46.288578,11.7981,335
SHAPE00693,46.288662,11.798257,336
SHAPE00693,46.288776,11.798388,337
SHAPE00693,46.289124,11.798718,338
SHAPE00693,46.28924,11.798741,339
SHAPE00693,46.28935,11.798684,340
SHAPE00693,46.289455,11.798617,341
SHAPE00693,46.28948,11.798586,342
SHAPE00693,46.28948,11.798586,343
SHAPE00693,46.289543,11.798491,344
SHAPE00693,46.2896,11.798369,345
SHAPE00693,46.289696,11.798161,346
SHAPE00693,46.289757,11.797963,347
SHAPE00693,46.289806,11.797796,348
SHAPE00693,46.28993,11.797519,349
SHAPE00693,46.29011,11.797263,350
SHAPE00693,46.290627,11.796576,351
SHAPE00693,46.290997,11.796064,352
SHAPE00693,46.29114,11.795773,353
SHAPE00693,46.291252,11.795495,354
SHAPE00693,46.291557,11.794696,355
SHAPE00693,46.29164,11.794582,356
SHAPE00693,46.29173,11.794518,357
SHAPE00693,46.29265,11.79402,358
SHAPE00693,46.292835,11.794009,359
SHAPE00693,46.293076,11.794063,360
SHAPE00693,46.293205,11.794015,361
SHAPE00693,46.293785,11.793611,362
SHAPE00693,46.294003,11.793461,363
SHAPE00693,46.294113,11.793396,364
SHAPE00693,46.294197,11.793338,365
SHAPE00693,46.294353,11.793212,366
SHAPE00693,46.294567,11.793032,367
SHAPE00693,46.294727,11.792947,368
SHAPE00693,46.29484,11.792933,369
SHAPE00693,46.29496,11.792917,370
SHAPE00693,46.295166,11.792885,371
SHAPE00693,46.295296,11.792856,372
SHAPE00693,46.295383,11.792827,373
SHAPE00693,46.29548,11.792787,374
SHAPE00693,46.29559,11.792686,375
SHAPE00693,46.295773,11.792495,376
SHAPE00693,46.29598,11.792238,377
SHAPE00693,46.296097,11.792006,378
SHAPE00693,46.296726,11.790594,379
SHAPE00693,46.297035,11.790277,380
SHAPE00693,46.297688,11.789573,381
SHAPE00693,46.297894,11.789205,382
SHAPE00693,46.297928,11.789083,383
SHAPE00693,46.297924,11.789057,384
SHAPE00693,46.297924,11.789057,385
SHAPE00693,46.29792,11.788991,386
SHAPE00693,46.29788,11.788861,387
SHAPE00693,46.29779,11.788778,388
SHAPE00693,46.297646,11.788783,389
SHAPE00693,46.29725,11.788854,390
SHAPE00693,46.297188,11.788864,391
SHAPE00693,46.296722,11.788924,392
SHAPE00693,46.29664,11.788914,393
SHAPE00693,46.296547,11.78887,394
SHAPE00693,46.296356,11.788711,395
SHAPE00693,46.296265,11.788582,396
SHAPE00693,46.296227,11.788392,397
SHAPE00693,46.296238,11.788217,398
SHAPE00693,46.296257,11.787883,399
SHAPE00693,46.29627,11.787427,400
SHAPE00693,46.296265,11.787132,401
SHAPE00693,46.296265,11.787132,402
SHAPE00693,46.29626,11.786997,403
SHAPE00693,46.29627,11.786725,404
SHAPE00693,46.296288,11.786441,405
SHAPE00693,46.2963,11.786321,406
SHAPE00693,46.29633,11.786002,407
SHAPE00693,46.29638,11.785481,408
SHAPE00693,46.296406,11.785129,409
SHAPE00693,46.29641,11.784679,410
SHAPE00693,46.296417,11.784204,411
SHAPE00693,46.296448,11.783776,412
SHAPE00693,46.29645,11.783604,413
SHAPE00693,46.29643,11.783393,414
SHAPE00693,46.29639,11.783134,415
SHAPE00693,46.296326,11.782737,416
SHAPE00693,46.296303,11.782623,417
SHAPE00693,46.29628,11.782516,418
SHAPE00693,46.296253,11.782394,419
SHAPE00693,46.296253,11.782394,420
SHAPE00693,46.296238,11.782325,421
SHAPE00693,46.296177,11.782051,422
SHAPE00693,46.296146,11.781871,423
SHAPE00693,46.29611,11.781477,424
SHAPE00693,46.29613,11.781183,425
SHAPE00693,46.296185,11.7809,426
SHAPE00693,46.29626,11.78068,427
SHAPE00693,46.29634,11.780522,428
SHAPE00693,46.296436,11.780349,429
SHAPE00693,46.296524,11.780241,430
SHAPE00693,46.29661,11.780174,431
SHAPE00693,46.29669,11.780135,432
SHAPE00693,46.29678,11.780103,433
SHAPE00693,46.296894,11.780074,434
SHAPE00693,46.297035,11.780034,435
SHAPE00693,46.29719,11.779982,436
SHAPE00693,46.29729,11.779923,437
SHAPE00693,46.297337,11.779864,438
SHAPE00693,46.297367,11.779803,439
SHAPE00693,46.297363,11.779733,440
SHAPE00693,46.297344,11.779697,441
SHAPE00693,46.297287,11.779649,442
SHAPE00693,46.297153,11.779626,443
SHAPE00693,46.29687,11.779537,444
SHAPE00693,46.296566,11.77944,445
SHAPE00693,46.296406,11.779453,446
SHAPE00693,46.296238,11.779511,447
SHAPE00693,46.295525,11.779904,448
SHAPE00693,46.295414,11.779878,449
SHAPE00693,46.295387,11.779758,450
SHAPE00693,46.295433,11.779631,451
SHAPE00693,46.29552,11.779509,452
SHAPE00693,46.29567,11.779259,453
SHAPE00693,46.295734,11.779032,454
SHAPE00693,46.29585,11.778293,455
SHAPE00693,46.295856,11.777904,456
SHAPE00693,46.295822,11.776537,457
SHAPE00693,46.295822,11.776537,458
SHAPE00693,46.295807,11.775923,459
SHAPE00693,46.295773,11.774714,460
SHAPE00693,46.295727,11.774065,461
SHAPE00693,46.295677,11.773531,462
SHAPE00693,46.29568,11.772959,463
SHAPE00693,46.295727,11.772778,464
SHAPE00693,46.295788,11.772479,465
SHAPE00693,46.295937,11.772056,466
SHAPE00693,46.296062,11.771823,467
SHAPE00693,46.29622,11.771711,468
SHAPE00693,46.296387,11.771705,469
SHAPE00693,46.296482,11.771692,470
SHAPE00693,46.29658,11.771649,471
SHAPE00693,46.29677,11.771533,472
SHAPE00693,46.296944,11.771358,473
SHAPE00693,46.297085,11.771144,474
SHAPE00693,46.29743,11.770666,475
SHAPE00693,46.297558,11.770525,476
SHAPE00693,46.297607,11.770364,477
SHAPE00693,46.297558,11.770246,478
SHAPE00693,46.297432,11.770234,479
SHAPE00693,46.297295,11.77028,480
SHAPE00693,46.296722,11.770477,481
SHAPE00693,46.296295,11.770681,482
SHAPE00693,46.295456,11.771243,483
SHAPE00693,46.294586,11.77218,484
SHAPE00693,46.294518,11.772349,485
SHAPE00693,46.29443,11.772525,486
SHAPE00693,46.294346,11.772408,487
SHAPE00693,46.294376,11.772237,488
SHAPE00693,46.294437,11.772035,489
SHAPE00693,46.29462,11.771446,490
SHAPE00693,46.29493,11.77057,491
SHAPE00693,46.29505,11.770355,492
SHAPE00693,46.295124,11.77026,493
SHAPE00693,46.29547,11.769785,494
SHAPE00693,46.29579,11.76872,495
SHAPE00693,46.295967,11.767899,496
SHAPE00693,46.296097,11.767068,497
SHAPE00693,46.296505,11.765951,498
SHAPE00693,46.29668,11.765598,499
SHAPE00693,46.296757,11.765502,500
SHAPE00693,46.296844,11.765425,501
SHAPE00693,46.297302,11.765065,502
SHAPE00693,46.297935,11.764593,503
SHAPE00693,46.2984,11.764291,504
SHAPE00693,46.298634,11.764138,505
SHAPE00693,46.298847,11.764127,506
SHAPE00693,46.299118,11.764206,507
SHAPE00693,46.299206,11.764163,508
SHAPE00693,46.299374,11.763998,509
SHAPE00693,46.29963,11.763744,510
SHAPE00693,46.299927,11.763659,511
SHAPE00693,46.300037,11.763638,512
SHAPE00693,46.300087,11.763516,513
SHAPE00693,46.300087,11.763516,514
SHAPE00693,46.300064,11.763361,515
SHAPE00693,46.299976,11.763275,516
SHAPE00693,46.299816,11.763285,517
SHAPE00693,46.299217,11.763197,518
SHAPE00693,46.298897,11.763186,519
SHAPE00693,46.298733,11.76323,520
SHAPE00693,46.29833,11.763354,521
SHAPE00693,46.297836,11.763341,522
SHAPE00693,46.29712,11.763426,523
SHAPE00693,46.296803,11.763419,524
SHAPE00693,46.29655,11.763463,525
SHAPE00693,46.296265,11.763555,526
SHAPE00693,46.296017,11.763672,527
SHAPE00693,46.295906,11.763663,528
SHAPE00693,46.295868,11.763535,529
SHAPE00693,46.29592,11.763422,530
SHAPE00693,46.296017,11.763322,531
SHAPE00693,46.29622,11.763186,532
SHAPE00693,46.296886,11.762805,533
SHAPE00693,46.297127,11.762676,534
SHAPE00693,46.297527,11.762461,535
SHAPE00693,46.29806,11.762235,536
SHAPE00693,46.298172,11.762173,537
SHAPE00693,46.298344,11.762082,538
SHAPE00693,46.298603,11.761914,539
SHAPE00693,46.298798,11.761825,540
SHAPE00693,46.298973,11.761775,541
SHAPE00693,46.299507,11.761747,542
SHAPE00693,46.30016,11.761587,543
SHAPE00693,46.300564,11.761548,544
SHAPE00693,46.300945,11.761665,545
SHAPE00693,46.30111,11.761659,546
SHAPE00693,46.30135,11.761667,547
SHAPE00693,46.30154,11.761616,548
SHAPE00693,46.301735,11.761517,549
SHAPE00693,46.3019,11.761362,550
SHAPE00693,46.302177,11.76112,551
SHAPE00693,46.302334,11.760937,552
SHAPE00693,46.302593,11.760735,553
SHAPE00693,46.30352,11.760379,554
SHAPE00693,46.303963,11.760228,555
SHAPE00693,46.304142,11.760191,556
SHAPE00693,46.30481,11.760282,557
SHAPE00693,46.304924,11.760183,558
SHAPE00693,46.304897,11.75999,559
SHAPE00693,46.304787,11.759844,560
SHAPE00693,46.304684,11.759771,561
SHAPE00693,46.30453,11.759708,562
SHAPE00693,46.303646,11.75928,563
SHAPE00693,46.303185,11.758968,564
SHAPE00693,46.303013,11.758757,565
SHAPE00693,46.302753,11.758414,566
SHAPE00693,46.302593,11.75835,567
SHAPE00693,46.30211,11.758092,568
SHAPE00693,46.301952,11.757973,569
SHAPE00693,46.301888,11.757912,570
SHAPE00693,46.301834,11.757811,571
SHAPE00693,46.301846,11.75767,572
SHAPE00693,46.30191,11.757578,573
SHAPE00693,46.301968,11.757576,574
SHAPE00693,46.302025,11.757614,575
SHAPE00693,46.30222,11.757741,576
SHAPE00693,46.302395,11.757793,577
SHAPE00693,46.30252,11.757803,578
SHAPE00693,46.302765,11.757771,579
SHAPE00693,46.3028,11.757769,580
SHAPE00693,46.302925,11.757731,581
SHAPE00693,46.303047,11.757723,582
SHAPE00693,46.30321,11.757714,583
SHAPE00693,46.303463,11.757621,584
SHAPE00693,46.30373,11.75761,585
SHAPE00693,46.30398,11.757542,586
SHAPE00693,46.304695,11.757296,587
SHAPE00693,46.304802,11.757366,588
SHAPE00693,46.30489,11.757509,589
SHAPE00693,46.304996,11.757856,590
SHAPE00693,46.30514,11.758106,591
SHAPE00693,46.30528,11.758213,592
SHAPE00693,46.305443,11.758193,593
SHAPE00693,46.305695,11.75817,594
SHAPE00693,46.306293,11.75814,595
SHAPE00693,46.306984,11.758124,596
SHAPE00693,46.307186,11.758055,597
SHAPE00693,46.307266,11.758024,598
SHAPE00693,46.30735,11.758014,599
SHAPE00693,46.307446,11.758057,600
SHAPE00693,46.307747,11.758224,601
SHAPE00693,46.307846,11.758248,602
SHAPE00693,46.308064,11.758216,603
SHAPE00693,46.30827,11.758149,604
SHAPE00693,46.308403,11.758082,605
SHAPE00693,46.308525,11.75797,606
SHAPE00693,46.30862,11.757797,607
SHAPE00693,46.308746,11.757603,608
SHAPE00693,46.3089,11.757521,609
SHAPE00693,46.309067,11.757511,610
SHAPE00693,46.30913,11.757515,611
SHAPE00693,46.309288,11.757524,612
SHAPE00693,46.309376,11.757486,613
SHAPE00693,46.309425,11.757447,614
SHAPE00693,46.30947,11.757387,615
SHAPE00693,46.309513,11.757274,616
SHAPE00693,46.30956,11.756952,617
SHAPE00693,46.30958,11.756758,618
SHAPE00693,46.30961,11.756513,619
SHAPE00693,46.309643,11.756214,620
SHAPE00693,46.30969,11.755857,621
SHAPE00693,46.309742,11.755372,622
SHAPE00693,46.309757,11.75517,623
SHAPE00693,46.309727,11.755016,624
SHAPE00693,46.30965,11.754736,625
SHAPE00693,46.30962,11.754579,626
SHAPE00693,46.309612,11.754368,627
SHAPE00693,46.3096,11.754216,628
SHAPE00693,46.309555,11.75406,629
SHAPE00693,46.30952,11.753931,630
SHAPE00693,46.309464,11.753824,631
SHAPE00693,46.309338,11.753622,632
SHAPE00693,46.30907,11.753221,633
SHAPE00693,46.309002,11.753057,634
SHAPE00693,46.30892,11.75283,635
SHAPE00693,46.308857,11.752577,636
SHAPE00693,46.308804,11.752337,637
SHAPE00693,46.30877,11.752184,638
SHAPE00693,46.308617,11.751595,639
SHAPE00693,46.308517,11.751211,640
SHAPE00693,46.308514,11.751184,641
SHAPE00693,46.308514,11.751184,642
SHAPE00693,46.30848,11.75092,643
SHAPE00693,46.3085,11.750714,644
SHAPE00693,46.308594,11.750165,645
SHAPE00693,46.308712,11.74972,646
SHAPE00693,46.308872,11.749316,647
SHAPE00693,46.30894,11.749215,648
SHAPE00693,46.309044,11.749123,649
SHAPE00693,46.30921,11.748973,650
SHAPE00693,46.309357,11.748861,651
SHAPE00693,46.30956,11.748606,652
SHAPE00693,46.309578,11.748572,653
SHAPE00693,46.309593,11.748532,654
SHAPE00693,46.30961,11.748486,655
SHAPE00693,46.309628,11.748364,656
SHAPE00693,46.30963,11.748301,657
SHAPE00693,46.309624,11.748236,658
SHAPE00693,46.309616,11.748193,659
SHAPE00693,46.309593,11.748133,660
SHAPE00693,46.309574,11.748078,661
SHAPE00693,46.309574,11.748078,662
SHAPE00693,46.309547,11.748008,663
SHAPE00693,46.30932,11.747467,664
SHAPE00693,46.309227,11.747208,665
SHAPE00693,46.309196,11.7471,666
SHAPE00693,46.309177,11.747,667
SHAPE00693,46.309143,11.746659,668
SHAPE00693,46.309128,11.746576,669
SHAPE00693,46.309097,11.746473,670
SHAPE00693,46.309063,11.746398,671
SHAPE00693,46.309002,11.746292,672
SHAPE00693,46.30892,11.746169,673
SHAPE00693,46.308777,11.746004,674
SHAPE00693,46.308693,11.745932,675
SHAPE00693,46.308636,11.74589,676
SHAPE00693,46.30855,11.745841,677
SHAPE00693,46.308414,11.745763,678
SHAPE00693,46.30833,11.74571,679
SHAPE00693,46.308277,11.745658,680
SHAPE00693,46.30825,11.74562,681
SHAPE00693,46.3082,11.745542,682
SHAPE00693,46.30814,11.745418,683
SHAPE00693,46.308098,11.745305,684
SHAPE00693,46.308033,11.745111,685
SHAPE00693,46.307915,11.74469,686
SHAPE00693,46.307796,11.744272,687
SHAPE00693,46.30777,11.74416,688
SHAPE00693,46.307735,11.743967,689
SHAPE00693,46.307713,11.743792,690
SHAPE00693,46.307674,11.743476,691
SHAPE00693,46.307552,11.742406,692
SHAPE00693,46.307537,11.742235,693
SHAPE00693,46.30753,11.742122,694
SHAPE00693,46.307526,11.741987,695
SHAPE00693,46.307533,11.74185,696
SHAPE00693,46.307556,11.741601,697
SHAPE00693,46.307575,11.74135,698
SHAPE00693,46.307575,11.741299,699
SHAPE00693,46.307575,11.741254,700
SHAPE00693,46.307564,11.741197,701
SHAPE00693,46.30755,11.741131,702
SHAPE00693,46.307526,11.741059,703
SHAPE00693,46.30749,11.740986,704
SHAPE00693,46.307457,11.740912,705
SHAPE00693,46.30729,11.740594,706
SHAPE00693,46.30714,11.74032,707
SHAPE00693,46.307053,11.740152,708
SHAPE00693,46.30701,11.740064,709
SHAPE00693,46.306934,11.739885,710
SHAPE00693,46.30684,11.739642,711
SHAPE00693,46.306755,11.739392,712
SHAPE00693,46.306717,11.739279,713
SHAPE00693,46.306683,11.739172,714
SHAPE00693,46.306625,11.73896,715
SHAPE00693,46.306625,11.73896,716
SHAPE00693,46.30658,11.738775,717
SHAPE00693,46.30656,11.738685,718
SHAPE00693,46.306534,11.738561,719
SHAPE00693,46.30651,11.738436,720
SHAPE00693,46.306488,11.738263,721
SHAPE00693,46.30641,11.737693,722
SHAPE00693,46.306366,11.737336,723
SHAPE00693,46.30636,11.737259,724
SHAPE00693,46.306343,11.737013,725
SHAPE00693,46.30634,11.736961,726
SHAPE00693,46.306328,11.736879,727
SHAPE00693,46.30631,11.736756,728
SHAPE00693,46.30629,11.736657,729
SHAPE00693,46.30627,11.736596,730
SHAPE00693,46.306244,11.736521,731
SHAPE00693,46.306213,11.736471,732
SHAPE00693,46.30617,11.736418,733
SHAPE00693,46.306133,11.736386,734
SHAPE00693,46.306046,11.736333,735
SHAPE00693,46.30598,11.736299,736
SHAPE00693,46.30588,11.736257,737
SHAPE00693,46.30586,11.736255,738
SHAPE00693,46.305832,11.736261,739
SHAPE00693,46.305794,11.73628,740
SHAPE00693,46.305653,11.736356,741
SHAPE00693,46.30562,11.736375,742
SHAPE00693,46.305588,11.736384,743
SHAPE00693,46.305557,11.736388,744
SHAPE00693,46.30549,11.736385,745
SHAPE00693,46.305443,11.73637,746
SHAPE00693,46.3054,11.736343,747
SHAPE00693,46.30535,11.736292,748
SHAPE00693,46.305294,11.736208,749
SHAPE00693,46.305275,11.736163,750
SHAPE00693,46.305256,11.73611,751
SHAPE00693,46.3052,11.735883,752
SHAPE00693,46.305164,11.735744,753
SHAPE00693,46.30514,11.735685,754
SHAPE00693,46.305054,11.735527,755
SHAPE00693,46.305008,11.735441,756
SHAPE00693,46.304977,11.735364,757
SHAPE00693,46.304955,11.735286,758
SHAPE00693,46.304905,11.734881,759
SHAPE00693,46.30489,11.734811,760
SHAPE00693,46.304863,11.734708,761
SHAPE00693,46.304794,11.734523,762
SHAPE00693,46.304657,11.734207,763
SHAPE00693,46.30463,11.734135,764
SHAPE00693,46.304375,11.733448,765
SHAPE00693,46.30432,11.733354,766
SHAPE00693,46.304295,11.733311,767
SHAPE00693,46.304245,11.733268,768
SHAPE00693,46.304153,11.7332,769
SHAPE00693,46.303875,11.733045,770
SHAPE00693,46.303818,11.733002,771
SHAPE00693,46.30373,11.732924,772
SHAPE00693,46.303642,11.732817,773
SHAPE00693,46.303566,11.732719,774
SHAPE00693,46.303448,11.732527,775
SHAPE00693,46.303368,11.732385,776
SHAPE00693,46.303314,11.732246,777
SHAPE00693,46.303276,11.732128,778
SHAPE00693,46.303226,11.731918,779
SHAPE00693,46.30315,11.731523,780
SHAPE00693,46.303123,11.731419,781
SHAPE00693,46.303085,11.731302,782
SHAPE00693,46.303032,11.731161,783
SHAPE00693,46.302963,11.731002,784
SHAPE00693,46.3029,11.730904,785
SHAPE00693,46.302605,11.730599,786
SHAPE00693,46.30256,11.73055,787
SHAPE00693,46.302517,11.730479,788
SHAPE00693,46.302372,11.730169,789
SHAPE00693,46.302338,11.730118,790
SHAPE00693,46.30229,11.73006,791
SHAPE00693,46.302254,11.730026,792
SHAPE00693,46.30209,11.729899,793
SHAPE00693,46.301945,11.729795,794
SHAPE00693,46.301853,11.729727,795
SHAPE00693,46.301598,11.729505,796
SHAPE00693,46.30154,11.729444,797
SHAPE00693,46.301483,11.729361,798
SHAPE00693,46.301407,11.729227,799
SHAPE00693,46.30136,11.729131,800
SHAPE00693,46.30131,11.728998,801
SHAPE00693,46.30124,11.728756,802
SHAPE00693,46.30108,11.728172,803
SHAPE00693,46.30105,11.728091,804
SHAPE00693,46.301,11.727995,805
SHAPE00693,46.300797,11.727655,806
SHAPE00693,46.300766,11.727598,807
SHAPE00693,46.300724,11.727487,808
SHAPE00693,46.30069,11.727356,809
SHAPE00693,46.300655,11.727162,810
SHAPE00693,46.300514,11.726305,811
SHAPE00693,46.300503,11.726183,812
SHAPE00693,46.300503,11.726066,813
SHAPE00693,46.300503,11.725926,814
SHAPE00693,46.300503,11.725847,815
SHAPE00693,46.300488,11.725717,816
SHAPE00693,46.300446,11.725213,817
SHAPE00693,46.300434,11.725086,818
SHAPE00693,46.300434,11.724921,819
SHAPE00693,46.300434,11.724602,820
SHAPE00693,46.300426,11.724497,821
SHAPE00693,46.300415,11.724442,822
SHAPE00693,46.300354,11.724231,823
SHAPE00693,46.30034,11.724137,824
SHAPE00693,46.300327,11.724036,825
SHAPE00693,46.30027,11.72335,826
SHAPE00693,46.300255,11.723182,827
SHAPE00693,46.300255,11.722996,828
SHAPE00693,46.300285,11.721468,829
SHAPE00693,46.300297,11.721316,830
SHAPE00693,46.30032,11.721076,831
SHAPE00693,46.30035,11.720835,832
SHAPE00693,46.3004,11.720411,833
SHAPE00693,46.300415,11.720226,834
SHAPE00693,46.300415,11.720115,835
SHAPE00693,46.30038,11.719577,836
SHAPE00693,46.30038,11.719457,837
SHAPE00693,46.300396,11.719275,838
SHAPE00693,46.30042,11.719112,839
SHAPE00693,46.300453,11.718966,840
SHAPE00693,46.300495,11.718834,841
SHAPE00693,46.300533,11.718747,842
SHAPE00693,46.30059,11.718638,843
SHAPE00693,46.300694,11.718437,844
SHAPE00693,46.30071,11.718379,845
SHAPE00693,46.300724,11.718254,846
SHAPE00693,46.300735,11.71812,847
SHAPE00693,46.300785,11.717638,848
SHAPE00693,46.300808,11.717512,849
SHAPE00693,46.30096,11.716861,850
SHAPE00693,46.301014,11.716661,851
SHAPE00693,46.301086,11.71648,852
SHAPE00693,46.301292,11.716057,853
SHAPE00693,46.301357,11.715945,854
SHAPE00693,46.30144,11.715827,855
SHAPE00693,46.30154,11.715727,856
SHAPE00693,46.301636,11.715633,857
SHAPE00693,46.301754,11.715574,858
SHAPE00693,46.301968,11.715506,859
SHAPE00693,46.30229,11.715462,860
SHAPE00693,46.30256,11.715419,861
SHAPE00693,46.30276,11.715332,862
SHAPE00693,46.30296,11.715094,863
SHAPE00693,46.304443,11.712255,864
SHAPE00693,46.30457,11.711806,865
SHAPE00693,46.304615,11.711476,866
SHAPE00693,46.304684,11.711159,867
SHAPE00693,46.304802,11.710806,868
SHAPE00693,46.304886,11.710592,869
SHAPE00693,46.30501,11.710357,870
SHAPE00693,46.305298,11.709851,871
SHAPE00693,46.30542,11.709618,872
SHAPE00693,46.30545,11.709532,873
SHAPE00693,46.30547,11.709446,874
SHAPE00693,46.30548,11.709334,875
SHAPE00693,46.305515,11.708972,876
SHAPE00693,46.305546,11.708835,877
SHAPE00693,46.305588,11.708706,878
SHAPE00693,46.305687,11.708462,879
SHAPE00693,46.30571,11.708341,880
SHAPE00693,46.30573,11.708205,881
SHAPE00693,46.305756,11.707656,882
SHAPE00693,46.30577,11.707548,883
SHAPE00693,46.305805,11.707353,884
SHAPE00693,46.305866,11.707066,885
SHAPE00693,46.305916,11.70681,886
SHAPE00693,46.305943,11.706594,887
SHAPE00693,46.30596,11.706327,888
SHAPE00693,46.305996,11.705948,889
SHAPE00693,46.306015,11.705825,890
SHAPE00693,46.306072,11.705515,891
SHAPE00693,46.306087,11.705355,892
SHAPE00693,46.30609,11.705039,893
SHAPE00693,46.30611,11.704757,894
SHAPE00693,46.306126,11.704655,895
SHAPE00693,46.306152,11.704497,896
SHAPE00693,46.30619,11.704306,897
SHAPE00693,46.3063,11.703844,898
SHAPE00693,46.30666,11.70238,899
SHAPE00693,46.30687,11.701381,900
SHAPE00693,46.306892,11.701275,901
SHAPE00693,46.306892,11.701275,902
SHAPE00693,46.307137,11.700092,903
SHAPE00693,46.30716,11.699898,904
SHAPE00693,46.30718,11.699607,905
SHAPE00693,46.3072,11.69932,906
SHAPE00693,46.307236,11.699052,907
SHAPE00693,46.30736,11.698348,908
SHAPE00693,46.307365,11.698258,909
SHAPE00693,46.307354,11.698199,910
SHAPE00693,46.307316,11.698143,911
SHAPE00693,46.307255,11.698095,912
SHAPE00693,46.307148,11.698018,913
SHAPE00693,46.307095,11.697955,914
SHAPE00693,46.30705,11.697874,915
SHAPE00693,46.30701,11.697783,916
SHAPE00693,46.30699,11.69768,917
SHAPE00693,46.306984,11.697573,918
SHAPE00693,46.306984,11.697442,919
SHAPE00693,46.30701,11.697169,920
SHAPE00693,46.307186,11.695768,921
SHAPE00693,46.307423,11.695229,922
SHAPE00693,46.30783,11.694296,923
SHAPE00693,46.308098,11.69406,924
SHAPE00693,46.308994,11.693254,925
SHAPE00693,46.309185,11.692902,926
SHAPE00693,46.30934,11.692488,927
SHAPE00693,46.30935,11.692335,928
SHAPE00693,46.309334,11.692172,929
SHAPE00693,46.30911,11.690707,930
SHAPE00693,46.30902,11.690399,931
SHAPE00693,46.30855,11.68927,932
SHAPE00693,46.308235,11.688159,933
SHAPE00693,46.308136,11.687366,934
SHAPE00693,46.30815,11.687041,935
SHAPE00693,46.308334,11.68589,936
SHAPE00693,46.308395,11.684632,937
SHAPE00693,46.308586,11.684247,938
SHAPE00693,46.308758,11.683881,939
SHAPE00693,46.308926,11.683311,940
SHAPE00693,46.30919,11.68264,941
SHAPE00693,46.30927,11.682496,942
SHAPE00693,46.30959,11.68206,943
SHAPE00693,46.30959,11.68206,944
SHAPE00693,46.309883,11.681665,945
SHAPE00693,46.31007,11.681429,946
SHAPE00693,46.31029,11.681086,947
SHAPE00693,46.31043,11.68083,948
SHAPE00693,46.31051,11.680636,949
SHAPE00693,46.310593,11.680384,950
SHAPE00693,46.310715,11.68005,951
SHAPE00693,46.310783,11.679671,952
SHAPE00693,46.31092,11.679197,953
SHAPE00693,46.311077,11.678759,954
SHAPE00693,46.311172,11.67867,955
SHAPE00693,46.31133,11.678623,956
SHAPE00693,46.311478,11.678625,957
SHAPE00693,46.311584,11.678676,958
SHAPE00693,46.31194,11.678912,959
SHAPE00693,46.313004,11.67954,960
SHAPE00693,46.313103,11.679583,961
SHAPE00693,46.313168,11.679548,962
SHAPE00693,46.313305,11.679338,963
SHAPE00693,46.313347,11.67925,964
SHAPE00693,46.31333,11.679141,965
SHAPE00693,46.313267,11.679043,966
SHAPE00693,46.31309,11.678894,967
SHAPE00693,46.31262,11.678462,968
SHAPE00693,46.31247,11.678249,969
SHAPE00693,46.312347,11.677999,970
SHAPE00693,46.311573,11.676052,971
SHAPE00693,46.311558,11.676009,972
SHAPE00693,46.31122,11.675075,973
SHAPE00693,46.31112,11.674607,974
SHAPE00693,46.3111,11.674487,975
SHAPE00693,46.3111,11.674487,976
SHAPE00693,46.310978,11.67377,977
SHAPE00693,46.310963,11.673468,978
SHAPE00693,46.310925,11.673142,979
SHAPE00693,46.310993,11.672821,980
SHAPE00693,46.311455,11.671046,981
SHAPE00693,46.3117,11.670484,982
SHAPE00693,46.31212,11.66943,983
SHAPE00693,46.312172,11.669203,984
SHAPE00693,46.312195,11.667567,985
SHAPE00693,46.312214,11.667131,986
SHAPE00693,46.31222,11.666773,987
SHAPE00693,46.31223,11.666393,988
SHAPE00693,46.31227,11.666077,989
SHAPE00693,46.312305,11.665773,990
SHAPE00693,46.312504,11.664894,991
SHAPE00693,46.312508,11.664864,992
SHAPE00693,46.312675,11.664049,993
SHAPE00693,46.312813,11.663427,994
SHAPE00693,46.312897,11.663054,995
SHAPE00693,46.31292,11.66298,996
SHAPE00693,46.31292,11.66298,997
SHAPE00693,46.313023,11.662622,998
SHAPE00693,46.313118,11.662279,999
SHAPE00693,46.313133,11.662234,1000
SHAPE00693,46.313416,11.661364,1001
SHAPE00693,46.31343,11.661314,1002
SHAPE00693,46.313652,11.660617,1003
SHAPE00693,46.313843,11.659974,1004
SHAPE00693,46.313858,11.659944,1005
SHAPE00693,46.31395,11.659717,1006
SHAPE00693,46.314774,11.658438,1007
SHAPE00693,46.314884,11.658168,1008
SHAPE00693,46.315014,11.657686,1009
SHAPE00693,46.315212,11.656901,1010
SHAPE00693,46.315838,11.655385,1011
SHAPE00693,46.31587,11.655325,1012
SHAPE00693,46.3162,11.65478,1013
SHAPE00693,46.316467,11.654371,1014
SHAPE00693,46.316822,11.653829,1015
SHAPE00693,46.316936,11.653644,1016
SHAPE00693,46.317,11.653498,1017
SHAPE00693,46.31704,11.653364,1018
SHAPE00693,46.317062,11.65314,1019
SHAPE00693,46.317036,11.652493,1020
SHAPE00693,46.317055,11.65231,1021
SHAPE00693,46.317078,11.65219,1022
SHAPE00693,46.317207,11.651741,1023
SHAPE00693,46.317257,11.65148,1024
SHAPE00693,46.31728,11.651136,1025
SHAPE00693,46.31733,11.650017,1026
SHAPE00693,46.317345,11.649718,1027
SHAPE00693,46.31735,11.649487,1028
SHAPE00693,46.317295,11.649344,1029
SHAPE00693,46.31719,11.649348,1030
SHAPE00693,46.317112,11.649489,1031
SHAPE00693,46.317062,11.6497,1032
SHAPE00693,46.316986,11.649928,1033
SHAPE00693,46.31692,11.650127,1034
SHAPE00693,46.31679,11.650342,1035
SHAPE00693,46.31666,11.650486,1036
SHAPE00693,46.316525,11.650594,1037
SHAPE00693,46.316357,11.650732,1038
SHAPE00693,46.31625,11.650887,1039
SHAPE00693,46.31621,11.651004,1040
SHAPE00693,46.31617,11.651216,1041
SHAPE00693,46.316143,11.651356,1042
SHAPE00693,46.316116,11.651402,1043
SHAPE00693,46.316086,11.651413,1044
SHAPE00693,46.316036,11.651416,1045
SHAPE00693,46.315998,11.651388,1046
SHAPE00693,46.315975,11.651337,1047
SHAPE00693,46.315968,11.65125,1048
SHAPE00693,46.315952,11.651007,1049
SHAPE00693,46.315926,11.650648,1050
SHAPE00693,46.31593,11.650455,1051
SHAPE00693,46.315956,11.650264,1052
SHAPE00693,46.315998,11.650095,1053
SHAPE00693,46.31623,11.649094,1054
SHAPE00693,46.316257,11.648912,1055
SHAPE00693,46.31625,11.648829,1056
SHAPE00693,46.31624,11.648777,1057
SHAPE00693,46.316204,11.648613,1058
SHAPE00693,46.316162,11.648428,1059
SHAPE00693,46.316124,11.648237,1060
SHAPE00693,46.316116,11.648144,1061
SHAPE00693,46.31612,11.648065,1062
SHAPE00693,46.316174,11.647907,1063
SHAPE00693,46.316254,11.647677,1064
SHAPE00693,46.316277,11.647574,1065
SHAPE00693,46.31627,11.647525,1066
SHAPE00693,46.316254,11.647497,1067
SHAPE00693,46.316235,11.647478,1068
SHAPE00693,46.316193,11.64747,1069
SHAPE00693,46.31615,11.647491,1070
SHAPE00693,46.3161,11.64757,1071
SHAPE00693,46.316044,11.647676,1072
SHAPE00693,46.315964,11.647873,1073
SHAPE00693,46.315796,11.648174,1074
SHAPE00693,46.315647,11.648338,1075
SHAPE00693,46.31532,11.648641,1076
SHAPE00693,46.315136,11.648807,1077
SHAPE00693,46.315002,11.64894,1078
SHAPE00693,46.31453,11.649402,1079
SHAPE00693,46.314384,11.649555,1080
SHAPE00693,46.314278,11.64957,1081
SHAPE00693,46.314213,11.649472,1082
SHAPE00693,46.31424,11.6493,1083
SHAPE00693,46.314404,11.649082,1084
SHAPE00693,46.314484,11.648926,1085
SHAPE00693,46.314503,11.648851,1086
SHAPE00693,46.314518,11.648756,1087
SHAPE00693,46.314514,11.648664,1088
SHAPE00693,46.314507,11.648283,1089
SHAPE00693,46.31449,11.647742,1090
SHAPE00693,46.314537,11.647449,1091
SHAPE00693,46.31457,11.647165,1092
SHAPE00693,46.31457,11.647133,1093
SHAPE00693,46.31457,11.647133,1094
SHAPE00693,46.314568,11.647025,1095
SHAPE00693,46.314552,11.646918,1096
SHAPE00693,46.314537,11.646852,1097
SHAPE00693,46.314533,11.646838,1098
SHAPE00693,46.3145,11.646743,1099
SHAPE00693,46.314484,11.646683,1100
SHAPE00693,46.314384,11.646508,1101
SHAPE00693,46.31429,11.646276,1102
SHAPE00693,46.31425,11.64613,1103
SHAPE00693,46.314228,11.64597,1104
SHAPE00693,46.314217,11.645833,1105
SHAPE00693,46.314228,11.645595,1106
SHAPE00693,46.314255,11.645361,1107
SHAPE00693,46.31426,11.645185,1108
SHAPE00693,46.31424,11.645049,1109
SHAPE00693,46.31417,11.644794,1110
SHAPE00693,46.313828,11.643893,1111
SHAPE00693,46.313763,11.643737,1112
SHAPE00693,46.31369,11.643583,1113
SHAPE00693,46.313606,11.643422,1114
SHAPE00693,46.31301,11.642503,1115
SHAPE00693,46.312912,11.642291,1116
SHAPE00693,46.312862,11.642122,1117
SHAPE00693,46.312843,11.642012,1118
SHAPE00693,46.31282,11.641922,1119
SHAPE00693,46.312813,11.641823,1120
SHAPE00693,46.312798,11.641636,1121
SHAPE00693,46.312782,11.641303,1122
SHAPE00693,46.31277,11.64093,1123
SHAPE00693,46.312763,11.640269,1124
SHAPE00693,46.31273,11.639648,1125
SHAPE00693,46.312725,11.639094,1126
SHAPE00693,46.312725,11.638812,1127
SHAPE00693,46.312717,11.638596,1128
SHAPE00693,46.31271,11.638495,1129
SHAPE00693,46.312683,11.638389,1130
SHAPE00693,46.312645,11.638274,1131
SHAPE00693,46.312588,11.638153,1132
SHAPE00693,46.31245,11.637938,1133
SHAPE00693,46.312366,11.637776,1134
SHAPE00693,46.31232,11.637585,1135
SHAPE00693,46.312305,11.637485,1136
SHAPE00693,46.312305,11.637327,1137
SHAPE00693,46.312313,11.63721,1138
SHAPE00693,46.312363,11.637003,1139
SHAPE00693,46.312435,11.636693,1140
SHAPE00693,46.312447,11.636602,1141
SHAPE00693,46.31245,11.636426,1142
SHAPE00693,46.312435,11.636281,1143
SHAPE00693,46.31242,11.636106,1144
SHAPE00693,46.31241,11.635927,1145
SHAPE00693,46.312428,11.635653,1146
SHAPE00693,46.31248,11.635398,1147
SHAPE00693,46.31251,11.635193,1148
SHAPE00693,46.31251,11.634995,1149
SHAPE00693,46.3125,11.634436,1150
SHAPE00693,46.31249,11.634005,1151
SHAPE00693,46.31256,11.633052,1152
SHAPE00693,46.312565,11.632872,1153
SHAPE00693,46.31254,11.632565,1154
SHAPE00693,46.31245,11.631796,1155
SHAPE00693,46.312378,11.631041,1156
SHAPE00693,46.312344,11.630864,1157
SHAPE00693,46.312294,11.630749,1158
SHAPE00693,46.31223,11.63063,1159
SHAPE00693,46.312183,11.630569,1160
SHAPE00693,46.312122,11.630494,1161
SHAPE00693,46.31195,11.630336,1162
SHAPE00693,46.31183,11.630176,1163
SHAPE00693,46.311764,11.63003,1164
SHAPE00693,46.311703,11.62981,1165
SHAPE00693,46.31166,11.629502,1166
SHAPE00693,46.311623,11.629142,1167
SHAPE00693,46.31154,11.628256,1168
SHAPE00693,46.31152,11.627728,1169
SHAPE00693,46.311523,11.627287,1170
SHAPE00693,46.311554,11.626624,1171
SHAPE00693,46.311543,11.626154,1172
SHAPE00693,46.31151,11.625392,1173
SHAPE00693,46.311493,11.624516,1174
SHAPE00693,46.311478,11.623921,1175
SHAPE00693,46.311493,11.623478,1176
SHAPE00693,46.311554,11.622836,1177
SHAPE00693,46.311577,11.622458,1178
SHAPE00693,46.311546,11.622027,1179
SHAPE00693,46.311455,11.621494,1180
SHAPE00693,46.311356,11.620998,1181
SHAPE00693,46.311066,11.620028,1182
SHAPE00693,46.311058,11.619879,1183
SHAPE00693,46.31108,11.619542,1184
SHAPE00693,46.3115,11.61648,1185
SHAPE00693,46.31148,11.615514,1186
SHAPE00693,46.31148,11.615514,1187
SHAPE00693,46.311466,11.6146,1188
SHAPE00693,46.31142,11.61357,1189
SHAPE00693,46.311306,11.612637,1190
SHAPE00693,46.31125,11.61141,1191
SHAPE00693,46.310978,11.610744,1192
SHAPE00693,46.31074,11.610028,1193
SHAPE00693,46.310474,11.608949,1194
SHAPE00693,46.309963,11.607155,1195
SHAPE00693,46.30982,11.606589,1196
SHAPE00693,46.3096,11.605252,1197
SHAPE00693,46.30959,11.605193,1198
SHAPE00693,46.30956,11.605021,1199
SHAPE00693,46.309544,11.604918,1200
SHAPE00694,46.16845,11.005321,1
SHAPE00694,46.168896,11.005754,2
SHAPE00694,46.169323,11.006167,3
SHAPE00694,46.17044,11.007321,4
SHAPE00694,46.1705,11.007383,5
SHAPE00694,46.170666,11.007556,6
SHAPE00694,46.17109,11.007939,7
SHAPE00694,46.171318,11.008145,8
SHAPE00694,46.17222,11.008718,9
SHAPE00694,46.172337,11.008801,10
SHAPE00694,46.17247,11.008942,11
SHAPE00694,46.17259,11.009076,12
SHAPE00694,46.172684,11.0092,13
SHAPE00694,46.17329,11.010426,14
SHAPE00694,46.173447,11.010715,15
SHAPE00694,46.17351,11.010815,16
SHAPE00694,46.173973,11.011481,17
SHAPE00694,46.17479,11.012661,18
SHAPE00694,46.17503,11.012995,19
SHAPE00694,46.1753,11.013347,20
SHAPE00694,46.175568,11.013597,21
SHAPE00694,46.175648,11.013661,22
SHAPE00694,46.17614,11.014065,23
SHAPE00694,46.176434,11.014347,24
SHAPE00694,46.17655,11.01448,25
SHAPE00694,46.17656,11.0145,26
SHAPE00694,46.17656,11.0145,27
SHAPE00694,46.17696,11.015464,28
SHAPE00694,46.177326,11.016391,29
SHAPE00694,46.177387,11.016614,30
SHAPE00694,46.17742,11.01682,31
SHAPE00694,46.177406,11.017417,32
SHAPE00694,46.17743,11.01757,33
SHAPE00694,46.17747,11.01773,34
SHAPE00694,46.17756,11.01788,35
SHAPE00694,46.177677,11.018001,36
SHAPE00694,46.177814,11.018078,37
SHAPE00694,46.178253,11.01827,38
SHAPE00694,46.178425,11.018361,39
SHAPE00694,46.178543,11.01844,40
SHAPE00694,46.17887,11.018773,41
SHAPE00694,46.17909,11.018957,42
SHAPE00694,46.1792,11.019041,43
SHAPE00694,46.179333,11.019091,44
SHAPE00694,46.180103,11.019172,45
SHAPE00694,46.181335,11.01924,46
SHAPE00694,46.181698,11.019292,47
SHAPE00694,46.182034,11.019412,48
SHAPE00694,46.18246,11.019606,49
SHAPE00694,46.18294,11.01984,50
SHAPE00694,46.183132,11.019932,51
SHAPE00694,46.18303,11.020123,52
SHAPE00694,46.183,11.020253,53
SHAPE00694,46.18282,11.020474,54
SHAPE00694,46.18271,11.020548,55
SHAPE00694,46.18253,11.020503,56
SHAPE00694,46.182396,11.020452,57
SHAPE00694,46.182274,11.020441,58
SHAPE00694,46.18212,11.020494,59
SHAPE00694,46.181942,11.020556,60
SHAPE00694,46.181934,11.020552,61
SHAPE00694,46.181934,11.020552,62
SHAPE00694,46.181755,11.020468,63
SHAPE00694,46.181683,11.02045,64
SHAPE00694,46.181427,11.020391,65
SHAPE00694,46.18122,11.020343,66
SHAPE00694,46.18115,11.020366,67
SHAPE00694,46.181095,11.020419,68
SHAPE00694,46.181076,11.020437,69
SHAPE00694,46.18104,11.020499,70
SHAPE00694,46.18103,11.020583,71
SHAPE00694,46.18103,11.020659,72
SHAPE00694,46.181053,11.020738,73
SHAPE00694,46.181156,11.020866,74
SHAPE00694,46.18172,11.021397,75
SHAPE00694,46.18187,11.021546,76
SHAPE00694,46.182037,11.021687,77
SHAPE00694,46.182274,11.021873,78
SHAPE00694,46.18245,11.021908,79
SHAPE00694,46.183716,11.021593,80
SHAPE00694,46.18412,11.021506,81
SHAPE00694,46.184353,11.021447,82
SHAPE00694,46.18502,11.021278,83
SHAPE00694,46.18502,11.021278,84
SHAPE00694,46.185085,11.021262,85
SHAPE00694,46.185215,11.021232,86
SHAPE00694,46.185375,11.021205,87
SHAPE00694,46.185413,11.0212,88
SHAPE00694,46.18554,11.021196,89
SHAPE00694,46.185944,11.021184,90
SHAPE00694,46.186085,11.021178,91
SHAPE00694,46.18621,11.021173,92
SHAPE00694,46.186665,11.02118,93
SHAPE00694,46.1868,11.021226,94
SHAPE00694,46.186882,11.021342,95
SHAPE00694,46.186916,11.021483,96
SHAPE00694,46.186928,11.021602,97
SHAPE00694,46.186916,11.021713,98
SHAPE00694,46.18684,11.021914,99
SHAPE00694,46.186672,11.022382,100
SHAPE00694,46.186565,11.022581,101
SHAPE00694,46.18644,11.022747,102
SHAPE00694,46.18627,11.022867,103
SHAPE00694,46.18611,11.022949,104
SHAPE00694,46.1854,11.023314,105
SHAPE00694,46.184807,11.023551,106
SHAPE00694,46.184807,11.023551,107
SHAPE00694,46.184772,11.023564,108
SHAPE00694,46.184067,11.023807,109
SHAPE00694,46.183746,11.023921,110
SHAPE00694,46.183643,11.023961,111
SHAPE00694,46.18357,11.02406,112
SHAPE00694,46.18355,11.024187,113
SHAPE00694,46.18359,11.024742,114
SHAPE00694,46.18363,11.025097,115
SHAPE00694,46.183662,11.025222,116
SHAPE00694,46.183792,11.025745,117
SHAPE00694,46.18386,11.025991,118
SHAPE00694,46.18399,11.026237,119
SHAPE00694,46.184025,11.026483,120
SHAPE00694,46.183945,11.026773,121
SHAPE00694,46.183777,11.027137,122
SHAPE00694,46.183704,11.027369,123
SHAPE00694,46.183704,11.027369,124
SHAPE00694,46.18355,11.027841,125
SHAPE00694,46.18352,11.028021,126
SHAPE00694,46.183514,11.028152,127
SHAPE00694,46.18355,11.02831,128
SHAPE00694,46.18362,11.028451,129
SHAPE00694,46.183727,11.028622,130
SHAPE00694,46.183937,11.028894,131
SHAPE00694,46.18428,11.029353,132
SHAPE00694,46.184345,11.029437,133
SHAPE00694,46.18461,11.029593,134
SHAPE00694,46.18474,11.029636,135
SHAPE00694,46.18474,11.029698,136
SHAPE00694,46.184826,11.030025,137
SHAPE00694,46.184956,11.030346,138
SHAPE00694,46.185318,11.030941,139
SHAPE00694,46.185333,11.030979,140
SHAPE00694,46.185436,11.03122,141
SHAPE00694,46.185505,11.031404,142
SHAPE00694,46.18555,11.031589,143
SHAPE00694,46.18556,11.031682,144
SHAPE00694,46.18563,11.031659,145
SHAPE00694,46.185753,11.031577,146
SHAPE00694,46.185806,11.031475,147
SHAPE00694,46.18588,11.03142,148
SHAPE00694,46.18595,11.031375,149
SHAPE00694,46.186047,11.031317,150
SHAPE00694,46.186066,11.031392,151
SHAPE00694,46.186077,11.031537,152
SHAPE00694,46.18608,11.031665,153
SHAPE00694,46.18596,11.032499,154
SHAPE00694,46.185898,11.032866,155
SHAPE00694,46.185883,11.032955,156
SHAPE00694,46.185883,11.032955,157
SHAPE00694,46.185856,11.033128,158
SHAPE00694,46.18581,11.033368,159
SHAPE00694,46.18573,11.033626,160
SHAPE00694,46.185654,11.033832,161
SHAPE00694,46.185524,11.034058,162
SHAPE00694,46.185394,11.034224,163
SHAPE00694,46.18527,11.034432,164
SHAPE00694,46.185066,11.034664,165
SHAPE00694,46.184982,11.034819,166
SHAPE00694,46.184937,11.034947,167
SHAPE00694,46.18492,11.035042,168
SHAPE00694,46.184948,11.035201,169
SHAPE00694,46.184986,11.035411,170
SHAPE00694,46.185085,11.035981,171
SHAPE00694,46.1855,11.038198,172
SHAPE00694,46.185535,11.038369,173
SHAPE00694,46.185566,11.038533,174
SHAPE00694,46.185566,11.038533,175
SHAPE00694,46.185905,11.040308,176
SHAPE00694,46.185955,11.040446,177
SHAPE00694,46.186043,11.040561,178
SHAPE00694,46.18614,11.040668,179
SHAPE00694,46.1863,11.040734,180
SHAPE00694,46.186806,11.040695,181
SHAPE00694,46.187054,11.040794,182
SHAPE00694,46.187294,11.040965,183
SHAPE00694,46.187794,11.041345,184
SHAPE00694,46.187923,11.041496,185
SHAPE00694,46.18801,11.041616,186
SHAPE00694,46.188187,11.041934,187
SHAPE00694,46.18836,11.04229,188
SHAPE00694,46.188477,11.042535,189
SHAPE00694,46.188557,11.042676,190
SHAPE00694,46.188637,11.042756,191
SHAPE00694,46.188725,11.042767,192
SHAPE00694,46.18928,11.042591,193
SHAPE00694,46.189453,11.042537,194
SHAPE00694,46.189705,11.042441,195
SHAPE00694,46.189976,11.042248,196
SHAPE00694,46.1902,11.042061,197
SHAPE00694,46.190594,11.041737,198
SHAPE00694,46.19077,11.041593,199
SHAPE00694,46.19077,11.041593,200
SHAPE00694,46.191315,11.04114,201
SHAPE00694,46.191452,11.041035,202
SHAPE00694,46.19165,11.040965,203
SHAPE00694,46.193264,11.040642,204
SHAPE00694,46.194237,11.040611,205
SHAPE00694,46.194324,11.040607,206
SHAPE00694,46.19484,11.040586,207
SHAPE00694,46.19501,11.04059,208
SHAPE00694,46.195152,11.040657,209
SHAPE00694,46.195297,11.040797,210
SHAPE00694,46.195415,11.040969,211
SHAPE00694,46.19565,11.041337,212
SHAPE00694,46.19588,11.041644,213
SHAPE00694,46.196022,11.041781,214
SHAPE00694,46.19632,11.041893,215
SHAPE00694,46.196663,11.04197,216
SHAPE00694,46.197487,11.042182,217
SHAPE00694,46.198204,11.042469,218
SHAPE00694,46.198498,11.042497,219
SHAPE00694,46.199017,11.042413,220
SHAPE00694,46.19932,11.042177,221
SHAPE00694,46.19949,11.042044,222
SHAPE00694,46.1997,11.041683,223
SHAPE00694,46.199734,11.041641,224
SHAPE00694,46.199966,11.041346,225
SHAPE00694,46.200233,11.041183,226
SHAPE00694,46.201183,11.040693,227
SHAPE00694,46.201645,11.04054,228
SHAPE00694,46.20208,11.040441,229
SHAPE00694,46.20263,11.040425,230
SHAPE00694,46.202953,11.040474,231
SHAPE00694,46.20302,11.040483,232
SHAPE00694,46.20334,11.040551,233
SHAPE00694,46.203518,11.040556,234
SHAPE00694,46.203785,11.040494,235
SHAPE00694,46.20402,11.040421,236
SHAPE00694,46.20421,11.040424,237
SHAPE00694,46.204273,11.040451,238
SHAPE00694,46.204395,11.040532,239
SHAPE00694,46.204605,11.040776,240
SHAPE00694,46.204624,11.040801,241
SHAPE00694,46.204624,11.040801,242
SHAPE00694,46.204758,11.040962,243
SHAPE00694,46.204834,11.041048,244
SHAPE00694,46.204857,11.041073,245
SHAPE00694,46.20489,11.041116,246
SHAPE00694,46.20512,11.041382,247
SHAPE00694,46.20532,11.04162,248
SHAPE00694,46.205486,11.041814,249
SHAPE00694,46.20568,11.042053,250
SHAPE00694,46.205868,11.042324,251
SHAPE00694,46.206017,11.042583,252
SHAPE00694,46.206135,11.042777,253
SHAPE00694,46.20619,11.04281,254
SHAPE00694,46.206245,11.042816,255
SHAPE00694,46.206295,11.042769,256
SHAPE00694,46.20634,11.042669,257
SHAPE00694,46.20634,11.042582,258
SHAPE00694,46.206306,11.042498,259
SHAPE00694,46.206245,11.042419,260
SHAPE00694,46.206127,11.042273,261
SHAPE00694,46.20604,11.042159,262
SHAPE00694,46.205948,11.04197,263
SHAPE00694,46.20589,11.041745,264
SHAPE00694,46.205853,11.041528,265
SHAPE00694,46.205807,11.041222,266
SHAPE00694,46.20579,11.040983,267
SHAPE00694,46.205814,11.040776,268
SHAPE00694,46.205887,11.040572,269
SHAPE00694,46.205975,11.040392,270
SHAPE00694,46.206066,11.04025,271
SHAPE00694,46.20615,11.040184,272
SHAPE00694,46.206253,11.040182,273
SHAPE00694,46.20633,11.040218,274
SHAPE00694,46.206387,11.040308,275
SHAPE00694,46.20642,11.040418,276
SHAPE00694,46.206417,11.040547,277
SHAPE00694,46.20639,11.040658,278
SHAPE00694,46.206333,11.040865,279
SHAPE00694,46.206306,11.041039,280
SHAPE00694,46.206326,11.041189,281
SHAPE00694,46.20637,11.041306,282
SHAPE00694,46.206448,11.041423,283
SHAPE00694,46.206646,11.041688,284
SHAPE00694,46.20692,11.042117,285
SHAPE00694,46.20705,11.042203,286
SHAPE00694,46.207195,11.042289,287
SHAPE00694,46.20736,11.042297,288
SHAPE00694,46.207603,11.042234,289
SHAPE00694,46.20766,11.04222,290
SHAPE00694,46.20796,11.042091,291
SHAPE00694,46.20812,11.042048,292
SHAPE00694,46.208263,11.042048,293
SHAPE00694,46.208477,11.042083,294
SHAPE00694,46.20863,11.042131,295
SHAPE00694,46.20878,11.042219,296
SHAPE00694,46.2089,11.042307,297
SHAPE00694,46.20902,11.042434,298
SHAPE00694,46.209675,11.043333,299
SHAPE00694,46.20992,11.043671,300
SHAPE00694,46.210007,11.043748,301
SHAPE00694,46.21038,11.043842,302
SHAPE00694,46.210625,11.043954,303
SHAPE00694,46.21073,11.04404,304
SHAPE00694,46.211174,11.044641,305
SHAPE00694,46.211292,11.044769,306
SHAPE00694,46.211517,11.044958,307
SHAPE00694,46.21179,11.04513,308
SHAPE00694,46.212063,11.045353,309
SHAPE00694,46.21219,11.04549,310
SHAPE00694,46.21237,11.045774,311
SHAPE00694,46.2125,11.045859,312
SHAPE00694,46.212723,11.045896,313
SHAPE00694,46.212833,11.045881,314
SHAPE00694,46.21297,11.045903,315
SHAPE00694,46.213108,11.045983,316
SHAPE00694,46.213234,11.046087,317
SHAPE00694,46.213375,11.046263,318
SHAPE00694,46.21383,11.04688,319
SHAPE00694,46.21392,11.046949,320
SHAPE00694,46.214046,11.047013,321
SHAPE00694,46.214714,11.047294,322
SHAPE00694,46.2149,11.047379,323
SHAPE00694,46.215107,11.047403,324
SHAPE00694,46.21535,11.047374,325
SHAPE00694,46.215816,11.047325,326
SHAPE00694,46.216206,11.047286,327
SHAPE00694,46.216354,11.047297,328
SHAPE00694,46.216393,11.0473,329
SHAPE00694,46.21733,11.047874,330
SHAPE00694,46.2175,11.047915,331
SHAPE00694,46.217934,11.047961,332
SHAPE00694,46.217987,11.047964,333
SHAPE00694,46.218063,11.047968,334
SHAPE00694,46.21811,11.047969,335
SHAPE00694,46.21811,11.047969,336
SHAPE00694,46.218266,11.047972,337
SHAPE00694,46.218395,11.047984,338
SHAPE00694,46.21887,11.048033,339
SHAPE00694,46.218983,11.048086,340
SHAPE00694,46.21926,11.048147,341
SHAPE00694,46.219345,11.048214,342
SHAPE00694,46.21941,11.048289,343
SHAPE00694,46.219574,11.048497,344
SHAPE00694,46.21962,11.048551,345
SHAPE00694,46.219868,11.048856,346
SHAPE00694,46.220047,11.048993,347
SHAPE00694,46.2202,11.049076,348
SHAPE00694,46.220375,11.049105,349
SHAPE00694,46.221043,11.049088,350
SHAPE00694,46.221375,11.049079,351
SHAPE00694,46.22161,11.049026,352
SHAPE00694,46.22186,11.048903,353
SHAPE00694,46.222614,11.048553,354
SHAPE00694,46.2229,11.048435,355
SHAPE00694,46.223125,11.048413,356
SHAPE00694,46.223503,11.048429,357
SHAPE00694,46.22374,11.048475,358
SHAPE00694,46.22393,11.048606,359
SHAPE00694,46.224087,11.048735,360
SHAPE00694,46.22422,11.048892,361
SHAPE00694,46.22453,11.049173,362
SHAPE00694,46.224827,11.049331,363
SHAPE00694,46.224903,11.049366,364
SHAPE00694,46.225033,11.049427,365
SHAPE00694,46.225033,11.049427,366
SHAPE00694,46.226173,11.049959,367
SHAPE00694,46.226566,11.0502,368
SHAPE00694,46.226856,11.050431,369
SHAPE00694,46.226963,11.050594,370
SHAPE00694,46.227104,11.050886,371
SHAPE00694,46.227173,11.051225,372
SHAPE00694,46.22726,11.051492,373
SHAPE00694,46.227325,11.051579,374
SHAPE00694,46.227398,11.051612,375
SHAPE00694,46.227463,11.051612,376
SHAPE00694,46.227463,11.051612,377
SHAPE00694,46.22754,11.051558,378
SHAPE00694,46.22758,11.051462,379
SHAPE00694,46.22759,11.051343,380
SHAPE00694,46.227562,11.051214,381
SHAPE00694,46.227463,11.050913,382
SHAPE00694,46.226948,11.049371,383
SHAPE00694,46.226734,11.048771,384
SHAPE00694,46.226727,11.048642,385
SHAPE00694,46.226765,11.048531,386
SHAPE00694,46.22682,11.04847,387
SHAPE00694,46.226913,11.04847,388
SHAPE00694,46.227047,11.048556,389
SHAPE00694,46.22725,11.048759,390
SHAPE00694,46.227615,11.049172,391
SHAPE00694,46.227913,11.049482,392
SHAPE00694,46.22825,11.049902,393
SHAPE00694,46.228275,11.049934,394
SHAPE00694,46.228344,11.050022,395
SHAPE00694,46.228535,11.050351,396
SHAPE00694,46.2287,11.050727,397
SHAPE00694,46.228836,11.051139,398
SHAPE00694,46.228954,11.051808,399
SHAPE00694,46.22897,11.051974,400
SHAPE00694,46.228996,11.05228,401
SHAPE00694,46.229053,11.052675,402
SHAPE00694,46.229107,11.052847,403
SHAPE00694,46.229202,11.05301,404
SHAPE00694,46.229347,11.053216,405
SHAPE00694,46.229614,11.053618,406
SHAPE00694,46.229786,11.053871,407
SHAPE00694,46.22994,11.054066,408
SHAPE00694,46.230034,11.054237,409
SHAPE00694,46.230244,11.054546,410
SHAPE00694,46.23063,11.054976,411
SHAPE00694,46.23089,11.055233,412
SHAPE00694,46.231075,11.055405,413
SHAPE00694,46.23146,11.055718,414
SHAPE00694,46.231777,11.055989,415
SHAPE00694,46.23212,11.05627,416
SHAPE00694,46.232895,11.057226,417
SHAPE00694,46.232994,11.057448,418
SHAPE00694,46.23302,11.05761,419
SHAPE00694,46.233,11.057752,420
SHAPE00694,46.232967,11.057885,421
SHAPE00694,46.23268,11.058512,422
SHAPE00694,46.232594,11.058675,423
SHAPE00694,46.232533,11.058804,424
SHAPE00694,46.23253,11.05886,425
SHAPE00694,46.232525,11.058973,426
SHAPE00694,46.232536,11.059124,427
SHAPE00694,46.23256,11.05943,428
SHAPE00694,46.232582,11.059586,429
SHAPE00694,46.23268,11.059688,430
SHAPE00694,46.232773,11.059665,431
SHAPE00694,46.232838,11.059542,432
SHAPE00694,46.232838,11.059422,433
SHAPE00694,46.232777,11.059061,434
SHAPE00694,46.232777,11.058958,435
SHAPE00694,46.23281,11.058821,436
SHAPE00694,46.23287,11.058752,437
SHAPE00694,46.232952,11.058702,438
SHAPE00694,46.233265,11.05863,439
SHAPE00694,46.233486,11.058512,440
SHAPE00694,46.233696,11.058345,441
SHAPE00694,46.233936,11.0581,442
SHAPE00694,46.234123,11.05794,443
SHAPE00694,46.234253,11.057745,444
SHAPE00694,46.234333,11.057571,445
SHAPE00694,46.23443,11.05734,446
SHAPE00694,46.23449,11.057237,447
SHAPE00694,46.234577,11.057168,448
SHAPE00694,46.23467,11.057211,449
SHAPE00694,46.234703,11.057331,450
SHAPE00694,46.23469,11.05746,451
SHAPE00694,46.23465,11.05756,452
SHAPE00694,46.234447,11.057954,453
SHAPE00694,46.234173,11.05824,454
SHAPE00694,46.233986,11.05845,455
SHAPE00694,46.23394,11.058662,456
SHAPE00694,46.23389,11.058934,457
SHAPE00694,46.23382,11.059104,458
SHAPE00694,46.233723,11.059231,459
SHAPE00694,46.233543,11.059371,460
SHAPE00694,46.233448,11.059631,461
SHAPE00694,46.233444,11.059828,462
SHAPE00694,46.23345,11.059952,463
SHAPE00694,46.23349,11.060071,464
SHAPE00694,46.23353,11.060135,465
SHAPE00694,46.23357,11.060159,466
SHAPE00694,46.233612,11.060147,467
SHAPE00694,46.233658,11.060113,468
SHAPE00694,46.23368,11.060043,469
SHAPE00694,46.23367,11.059899,470
SHAPE00694,46.23362,11.059713,471
SHAPE00694,46.23361,11.059646,472
SHAPE00694,46.23362,11.059586,473
SHAPE00694,46.233658,11.059522,474
SHAPE00694,46.233723,11.059493,475
SHAPE00694,46.233864,11.059465,476
SHAPE00694,46.233948,11.059414,477
SHAPE00694,46.234013,11.059336,478
SHAPE00694,46.2341,11.059153,479
SHAPE00694,46.234154,11.058978,480
SHAPE00694,46.234238,11.058846,481
SHAPE00694,46.23435,11.058766,482
SHAPE00694,46.23449,11.058707,483
SHAPE00694,46.234844,11.058532,484
SHAPE00694,46.23493,11.058452,485
SHAPE00694,46.235065,11.058219,486
SHAPE00694,46.23525,11.05797,487
SHAPE00694,46.235516,11.057872,488
SHAPE00694,46.23578,11.05767,489
SHAPE00694,46.235867,11.057533,490
SHAPE00694,46.23594,11.057391,491
SHAPE00694,46.235962,11.057278,492
SHAPE00694,46.23592,11.056617,493
SHAPE00694,46.235935,11.056247,494
SHAPE00694,46.235992,11.055902,495
SHAPE00694,46.23601,11.055645,496
SHAPE00694,46.236053,11.055542,497
SHAPE00694,46.23613,11.055516,498
SHAPE00694,46.236202,11.055568,499
SHAPE00694,46.236237,11.055679,500
SHAPE00694,46.23615,11.05628,501
SHAPE00694,46.23615,11.056495,502
SHAPE00694,46.236168,11.056666,503
SHAPE00694,46.236305,11.057044,504
SHAPE00694,46.236404,11.057216,505
SHAPE00694,46.236446,11.057405,506
SHAPE00694,46.236443,11.0576,507
SHAPE00694,46.236416,11.057797,508
SHAPE00694,46.236313,11.058035,509
SHAPE00694,46.235825,11.058888,510
SHAPE00694,46.235584,11.059095,511
SHAPE00694,46.235382,11.059302,512
SHAPE00694,46.235306,11.05951,513
SHAPE00694,46.23519,11.060152,514
SHAPE00694,46.235123,11.060328,515
SHAPE00694,46.23498,11.060463,516
SHAPE00694,46.234818,11.060528,517
SHAPE00694,46.234577,11.060559,518
SHAPE00694,46.234238,11.060613,519
SHAPE00694,46.233917,11.0608,520
SHAPE00694,46.233498,11.061023,521
SHAPE00694,46.233128,11.061323,522
SHAPE00694,46.232716,11.061744,523
SHAPE00694,46.2325,11.061915,524
SHAPE00694,46.23239,11.062044,525
SHAPE00694,46.232334,11.062134,526
SHAPE00694,46.232315,11.062182,527
SHAPE00694,46.232296,11.062263,528
SHAPE00694,46.232292,11.062337,529
SHAPE00694,46.232296,11.062385,530
SHAPE00694,46.232433,11.063026,531
SHAPE00694,46.23245,11.063131,532
SHAPE00694,46.232456,11.063307,533
SHAPE00694,46.232418,11.063392,534
SHAPE00694,46.23224,11.063806,535
SHAPE00694,46.232147,11.064116,536
SHAPE00694,46.232117,11.064407,537
SHAPE00694,46.232155,11.065743,538
SHAPE00694,46.232155,11.066405,539
SHAPE00694,46.23216,11.066639,540
SHAPE00694,46.232162,11.066889,541
SHAPE00694,46.232204,11.067158,542
SHAPE00694,46.232212,11.06731,543
SHAPE00694,46.232193,11.067438,544
SHAPE00694,46.232124,11.0676,545
SHAPE00694,46.23188,11.067942,546
SHAPE00694,46.23161,11.06825,547
SHAPE00694,46.231506,11.068325,548
SHAPE00694,46.23112,11.068576,549
SHAPE00694,46.23098,11.06874,550
SHAPE00694,46.230896,11.068939,551
SHAPE00694,46.23084,11.069237,552
SHAPE00694,46.230843,11.069603,553
SHAPE00694,46.23079,11.069745,554
SHAPE00694,46.230694,11.069931,555
SHAPE00694,46.23038,11.07034,556
SHAPE00694,46.2302,11.070577,557
SHAPE00694,46.22988,11.071042,558
SHAPE00694,46.22973,11.071451,559
SHAPE00694,46.229633,11.071882,560
SHAPE00694,46.229645,11.072199,561
SHAPE00694,46.229656,11.072394,562
SHAPE00694,46.22965,11.072524,563
SHAPE00694,46.229588,11.072713,564
SHAPE00694,46.229496,11.072836,565
SHAPE00694,46.229206,11.07303,566
SHAPE00694,46.228878,11.073325,567
SHAPE00694,46.228653,11.073639,568
SHAPE00694,46.228287,11.074317,569
SHAPE00694,46.228065,11.074762,570
SHAPE00694,46.22787,11.07516,571
SHAPE00694,46.22771,11.0755,572
SHAPE00694,46.227573,11.075913,573
SHAPE00694,46.227554,11.075992,574
SHAPE00694,46.227524,11.076223,575
SHAPE00694,46.227505,11.076554,576
SHAPE00694,46.22748,11.076862,577
SHAPE00694,46.22744,11.077043,578
SHAPE00694,46.22734,11.077277,579
SHAPE00694,46.226414,11.078625,580
SHAPE00694,46.22599,11.07924,581
SHAPE00694,46.225746,11.079593,582
SHAPE00694,46.22554,11.079771,583
SHAPE00694,46.224697,11.080482,584
SHAPE00694,46.22435,11.080739,585
SHAPE00694,46.224247,11.0808,586
SHAPE00694,46.22415,11.080777,587
SHAPE00694,46.22407,11.0807,588
SHAPE00694,46.224064,11.080636,589
SHAPE00694,46.224056,11.080603,590
SHAPE00694,46.224033,11.08055,591
SHAPE00694,46.224,11.08051,592
SHAPE00694,46.223957,11.080487,593
SHAPE00694,46.223907,11.080483,594
SHAPE00694,46.223858,11.080503,595
SHAPE00694,46.22382,11.080544,596
SHAPE00694,46.22379,11.080604,597
SHAPE00694,46.22372,11.080648,598
SHAPE00694,46.22365,11.080722,599
SHAPE00694,46.22359,11.080811,600
SHAPE00694,46.22345,11.080936,601
SHAPE00694,46.223396,11.081045,602
SHAPE00694,46.223312,11.081232,603
SHAPE00694,46.223244,11.081407,604
SHAPE00694,46.223186,11.08163,605
SHAPE00694,46.223026,11.082431,606
SHAPE00694,46.222893,11.082748,607
SHAPE00694,46.22288,11.08285,608
SHAPE00694,46.2227,11.082926,609
SHAPE00694,46.22135,11.083506,610
SHAPE00694,46.220833,11.083819,611
SHAPE00694,46.22041,11.084103,612
SHAPE00694,46.22,11.084373,613
SHAPE00694,46.219913,11.084432,614
SHAPE00694,46.219776,11.084528,615
SHAPE00694,46.219456,11.084737,616
SHAPE00694,46.21916,11.084941,617
SHAPE00694,46.21872,11.085305,618
SHAPE00694,46.21843,11.085588,619
SHAPE00694,46.21834,11.085662,620
SHAPE00694,46.218277,11.085729,621
SHAPE00694,46.217697,11.086322,622
SHAPE00694,46.217476,11.086535,623
SHAPE00694,46.217037,11.086967,624
SHAPE00694,46.216858,11.087158,625
SHAPE00694,46.216858,11.087158,626
SHAPE00694,46.216713,11.08731,627
SHAPE00694,46.21667,11.087355,628
SHAPE00694,46.21654,11.087496,629
SHAPE00694,46.216312,11.087742,630
SHAPE00694,46.21625,11.087809,631
SHAPE00694,46.216106,11.087963,632
SHAPE00694,46.216072,11.088003,633
SHAPE00694,46.215984,11.088097,634
SHAPE00694,46.215862,11.088228,635
SHAPE00694,46.215523,11.088563,636
SHAPE00694,46.215244,11.088838,637
SHAPE00694,46.21494,11.089156,638
SHAPE00694,46.214874,11.089226,639
SHAPE00694,46.214466,11.089626,640
SHAPE00694,46.21428,11.089789,641
SHAPE00694,46.214172,11.089888,642
SHAPE00694,46.214127,11.089924,643
SHAPE00694,46.21409,11.089958,644
SHAPE00694,46.213737,11.090273,645
SHAPE00694,46.21364,11.090376,646
SHAPE00694,46.213497,11.090527,647
SHAPE00694,46.213566,11.090631,648
SHAPE00694,46.213657,11.090768,649
SHAPE00694,46.21372,11.090863,650
SHAPE00694,46.213974,11.091249,651
SHAPE00694,46.21401,11.091302,652
SHAPE00694,46.214027,11.091331,653
SHAPE00694,46.214157,11.091526,654
SHAPE00694,46.214237,11.091647,655
SHAPE00694,46.21425,11.091661,656
SHAPE00694,46.214497,11.092035,657
SHAPE00694,46.214397,11.092156,658
SHAPE00694,46.214085,11.092553,659
SHAPE00694,46.213757,11.092965,660
SHAPE00694,46.213562,11.093161,661
SHAPE00694,46.213364,11.093349,662
SHAPE00695,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00695,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00695,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00695,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00695,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00695,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00695,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00695,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00695,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00695,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00695,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00695,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00695,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00695,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00695,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00695,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00695,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00695,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00695,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00695,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00695,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00695,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00695,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00695,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00695,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00695,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00695,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00695,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00695,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00695,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00695,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00695,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00695,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00695,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00695,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00695,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00695,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00695,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00695,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00695,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00695,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00695,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00695,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00695,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00695,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00695,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00695,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00695,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00695,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00695,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00695,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00695,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00695,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00695,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00695,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00695,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00695,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00695,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00695,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00695,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00695,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00695,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00695,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00695,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00695,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00695,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00695,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00695,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00695,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00695,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00695,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00695,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00695,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00695,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00695,46.06444,11.242049,75
SHAPE00695,46.06444,11.242049,76
SHAPE00695,46.064503,11.242031,77
SHAPE00695,46.064613,11.242023,78
SHAPE00695,46.064644,11.242079,79
SHAPE00695,46.06469,11.242107,80
SHAPE00695,46.06474,11.242101,81
SHAPE00695,46.06478,11.242059,82
SHAPE00695,46.064804,11.241993,83
SHAPE00695,46.064804,11.241918,84
SHAPE00695,46.064907,11.241878,85
SHAPE00695,46.065315,11.241736,86
SHAPE00695,46.065582,11.241642,87
SHAPE00695,46.06585,11.241467,88
SHAPE00695,46.065983,11.241344,89
SHAPE00695,46.066097,11.241229,90
SHAPE00695,46.06633,11.240912,91
SHAPE00695,46.06642,11.240787,92
SHAPE00695,46.066547,11.24061,93
SHAPE00695,46.06675,11.240375,94
SHAPE00695,46.06692,11.240216,95
SHAPE00695,46.067257,11.239912,96
SHAPE00695,46.067436,11.239797,97
SHAPE00695,46.067627,11.239725,98
SHAPE00695,46.067875,11.239666,99
SHAPE00695,46.067875,11.239666,100
SHAPE00695,46.06808,11.239609,101
SHAPE00695,46.068222,11.239573,102
SHAPE00695,46.06841,11.239471,103
SHAPE00695,46.06879,11.239127,104
SHAPE00695,46.06949,11.23845,105
SHAPE00695,46.069523,11.238418,106
SHAPE00695,46.06956,11.238434,107
SHAPE00695,46.0696,11.238418,108
SHAPE00695,46.069622,11.238376,109
SHAPE00695,46.06963,11.238319,110
SHAPE00695,46.070053,11.237885,111
SHAPE00695,46.070625,11.237331,112
SHAPE00695,46.070946,11.23702,113
SHAPE00695,46.07136,11.236721,114
SHAPE00695,46.071426,11.236691,115
SHAPE00695,46.07147,11.236776,116
SHAPE00695,46.07154,11.236812,117
SHAPE00695,46.07161,11.236785,118
SHAPE00695,46.07166,11.236709,119
SHAPE00695,46.07179,11.236606,120
SHAPE00695,46.07189,11.236525,121
SHAPE00695,46.072536,11.236134,122
SHAPE00695,46.072823,11.236028,123
SHAPE00695,46.07299,11.235999,124
SHAPE00695,46.073574,11.235948,125
SHAPE00695,46.074627,11.235579,126
SHAPE00695,46.07537,11.235461,127
SHAPE00695,46.07598,11.235373,128
SHAPE00695,46.076466,11.235358,129
SHAPE00695,46.076836,11.235273,130
SHAPE00695,46.077248,11.235038,131
SHAPE00695,46.077656,11.234728,132
SHAPE00695,46.078674,11.234371,133
SHAPE00695,46.079094,11.23423,134
SHAPE00695,46.079113,11.234223,135
SHAPE00695,46.07987,11.233796,136
SHAPE00695,46.080513,11.233337,137
SHAPE00695,46.08084,11.232796,138
SHAPE00695,46.08153,11.232087,139
SHAPE00695,46.08254,11.231144,140
SHAPE00695,46.082623,11.231077,141
SHAPE00695,46.082893,11.230919,142
SHAPE00695,46.082977,11.230849,143
SHAPE00695,46.082977,11.230849,144
SHAPE00695,46.08302,11.230813,145
SHAPE00695,46.083282,11.230448,146
SHAPE00695,46.083534,11.229993,147
SHAPE00695,46.083683,11.229632,148
SHAPE00695,46.083755,11.229335,149
SHAPE00695,46.08386,11.228675,150
SHAPE00695,46.084087,11.227147,151
SHAPE00695,46.08413,11.226899,152
SHAPE00695,46.084175,11.226813,153
SHAPE00695,46.08427,11.226768,154
SHAPE00695,46.084343,11.226816,155
SHAPE00695,46.084377,11.226955,156
SHAPE00695,46.084362,11.227037,157
SHAPE00695,46.08423,11.227409,158
SHAPE00695,46.084175,11.227652,159
SHAPE00695,46.08415,11.227986,160
SHAPE00695,46.084194,11.228421,161
SHAPE00695,46.084305,11.229488,162
SHAPE00695,46.084404,11.230237,163
SHAPE00695,46.084557,11.230762,164
SHAPE00695,46.084557,11.230762,165
SHAPE00695,46.084656,11.231091,166
SHAPE00695,46.08476,11.231451,167
SHAPE00695,46.084778,11.231667,168
SHAPE00695,46.08475,11.231875,169
SHAPE00695,46.084682,11.232065,170
SHAPE00695,46.08457,11.232214,171
SHAPE00695,46.08435,11.23243,172
SHAPE00695,46.08422,11.23258,173
SHAPE00695,46.084053,11.232949,174
SHAPE00695,46.08403,11.233092,175
SHAPE00695,46.083992,11.233326,176
SHAPE00695,46.08401,11.233829,177
SHAPE00695,46.084038,11.234446,178
SHAPE00695,46.083984,11.23482,179
SHAPE00695,46.083874,11.235144,180
SHAPE00695,46.08365,11.235483,181
SHAPE00695,46.083412,11.235806,182
SHAPE00695,46.082947,11.23625,183
SHAPE00695,46.08231,11.237025,184
SHAPE00695,46.081604,11.237747,185
SHAPE00695,46.0812,11.238167,186
SHAPE00695,46.080338,11.239004,187
SHAPE00695,46.07953,11.239772,188
SHAPE00695,46.079216,11.240113,189
SHAPE00695,46.078873,11.240602,190
SHAPE00695,46.07866,11.24076,191
SHAPE00695,46.07846,11.24086,192
SHAPE00695,46.07845,11.240973,193
SHAPE00695,46.07844,11.241054,194
SHAPE00695,46.078537,11.241141,195
SHAPE00695,46.078636,11.241092,196
SHAPE00695,46.079556,11.240194,197
SHAPE00695,46.08061,11.239538,198
SHAPE00695,46.080944,11.239281,199
SHAPE00695,46.081238,11.238953,200
SHAPE00695,46.08167,11.238827,201
SHAPE00695,46.0822,11.238539,202
SHAPE00695,46.083138,11.238029,203
SHAPE00695,46.08352,11.237989,204
SHAPE00695,46.083817,11.238078,205
SHAPE00695,46.083958,11.238101,206
SHAPE00695,46.084064,11.238057,207
SHAPE00695,46.08417,11.237977,208
SHAPE00695,46.084255,11.237818,209
SHAPE00695,46.084324,11.237303,210
SHAPE00695,46.084373,11.236979,211
SHAPE00695,46.08439,11.236964,212
SHAPE00695,46.084465,11.236892,213
SHAPE00695,46.08449,11.236891,214
SHAPE00695,46.08449,11.236891,215
SHAPE00695,46.08457,11.236889,216
SHAPE00695,46.084637,11.236951,217
SHAPE00695,46.085075,11.237481,218
SHAPE00695,46.086708,11.238588,219
SHAPE00695,46.086914,11.238672,220
SHAPE00695,46.08711,11.238663,221
SHAPE00695,46.08737,11.238607,222
SHAPE00695,46.087627,11.238617,223
SHAPE00695,46.087914,11.238707,224
SHAPE00695,46.088207,11.238871,225
SHAPE00695,46.088882,11.239467,226
SHAPE00695,46.08936,11.23992,227
SHAPE00695,46.089844,11.240425,228
SHAPE00695,46.09,11.240515,229
SHAPE00695,46.090202,11.240534,230
SHAPE00695,46.090366,11.240472,231
SHAPE00695,46.09051,11.240351,232
SHAPE00695,46.09058,11.240206,233
SHAPE00695,46.090794,11.239758,234
SHAPE00695,46.0913,11.239376,235
SHAPE00695,46.091633,11.239035,236
SHAPE00695,46.09203,11.238523,237
SHAPE00695,46.092552,11.238091,238
SHAPE00695,46.09319,11.237544,239
SHAPE00695,46.094616,11.236743,240
SHAPE00695,46.095093,11.236554,241
SHAPE00695,46.095516,11.236555,242
SHAPE00695,46.096172,11.236637,243
SHAPE00695,46.096256,11.236648,244
SHAPE00695,46.096985,11.236766,245
SHAPE00695,46.09742,11.236877,246
SHAPE00695,46.097538,11.236718,247
SHAPE00695,46.097656,11.236568,248
SHAPE00695,46.097717,11.236507,249
SHAPE00695,46.097813,11.236497,250
SHAPE00695,46.09786,11.236513,251
SHAPE00695,46.097965,11.236659,252
SHAPE00695,46.098007,11.236755,253
SHAPE00695,46.098053,11.236891,254
SHAPE00695,46.09811,11.236981,255
SHAPE00695,46.09815,11.237021,256
SHAPE00695,46.098206,11.237075,257
SHAPE00695,46.09824,11.237087,258
SHAPE00695,46.098267,11.237036,259
SHAPE00695,46.0983,11.236957,260
SHAPE00695,46.09832,11.236915,261
SHAPE00695,46.098404,11.236732,262
SHAPE00695,46.098476,11.236678,263
SHAPE00695,46.09848,11.236659,264
SHAPE00695,46.098476,11.23664,265
SHAPE00695,46.098503,11.236431,266
SHAPE00695,46.098553,11.236135,267
SHAPE00695,46.09863,11.236166,268
SHAPE00695,46.09864,11.236117,269
SHAPE00695,46.09863,11.236115,270
SHAPE00695,46.098602,11.236075,271
SHAPE00695,46.098602,11.236075,272
SHAPE00695,46.09863,11.236115,273
SHAPE00695,46.09864,11.236117,274
SHAPE00695,46.098778,11.236142,275
SHAPE00695,46.099102,11.236161,276
SHAPE00695,46.099144,11.236164,277
SHAPE00695,46.099373,11.236159,278
SHAPE00695,46.099983,11.236147,279
SHAPE00695,46.100254,11.236182,280
SHAPE00695,46.10039,11.236201,281
SHAPE00695,46.100708,11.236292,282
SHAPE00695,46.100945,11.236439,283
SHAPE00695,46.101124,11.23645,284
SHAPE00695,46.10151,11.236311,285
SHAPE00695,46.10151,11.236311,286
SHAPE00695,46.101547,11.236298,287
SHAPE00695,46.101677,11.236253,288
SHAPE00695,46.102028,11.236185,289
SHAPE00695,46.1025,11.236138,290
SHAPE00695,46.102695,11.236205,291
SHAPE00695,46.102947,11.236373,292
SHAPE00695,46.103046,11.236448,293
SHAPE00695,46.103203,11.236496,294
SHAPE00695,46.103325,11.236584,295
SHAPE00695,46.103565,11.236416,296
SHAPE00695,46.103733,11.236347,297
SHAPE00695,46.103836,11.236338,298
SHAPE00695,46.103935,11.23635,299
SHAPE00695,46.104336,11.236449,300
SHAPE00695,46.10451,11.236471,301
SHAPE00695,46.1046,11.23646,302
SHAPE00695,46.104652,11.236452,303
SHAPE00695,46.10475,11.236423,304
SHAPE00695,46.104843,11.236383,305
SHAPE00695,46.104954,11.236328,306
SHAPE00695,46.105026,11.236276,307
SHAPE00695,46.10515,11.23616,308
SHAPE00695,46.105232,11.236129,309
SHAPE00695,46.105312,11.236133,310
SHAPE00695,46.10539,11.236187,311
SHAPE00695,46.105457,11.236265,312
SHAPE00695,46.1057,11.23678,313
SHAPE00695,46.10576,11.236835,314
SHAPE00695,46.105824,11.236876,315
SHAPE00695,46.105892,11.2369,316
SHAPE00695,46.105957,11.236905,317
SHAPE00695,46.106583,11.236688,318
SHAPE00695,46.1068,11.23657,319
SHAPE00695,46.106815,11.236561,320
SHAPE00695,46.106815,11.236561,321
SHAPE00695,46.106834,11.236551,322
SHAPE00695,46.1069,11.236514,323
SHAPE00695,46.106953,11.236476,324
SHAPE00695,46.107296,11.236287,325
SHAPE00695,46.10738,11.236226,326
SHAPE00695,46.107426,11.236191,327
SHAPE00695,46.107563,11.236027,328
SHAPE00695,46.10773,11.235741,329
SHAPE00695,46.107998,11.234845,330
SHAPE00695,46.10806,11.234714,331
SHAPE00695,46.108093,11.234632,332
SHAPE00695,46.108196,11.234497,333
SHAPE00695,46.1086,11.234141,334
SHAPE00695,46.108646,11.2341,335
SHAPE00695,46.109367,11.233464,336
SHAPE00695,46.109505,11.233355,337
SHAPE00695,46.10976,11.233226,338
SHAPE00695,46.109924,11.233183,339
SHAPE00695,46.110085,11.233167,340
SHAPE00695,46.11022,11.233183,341
SHAPE00695,46.110394,11.233218,342
SHAPE00695,46.11057,11.233304,343
SHAPE00695,46.11066,11.23337,344
SHAPE00695,46.11074,11.233427,345
SHAPE00695,46.111103,11.233686,346
SHAPE00695,46.111664,11.23409,347
SHAPE00695,46.111813,11.234197,348
SHAPE00695,46.111813,11.234197,349
SHAPE00695,46.1125,11.234691,350
SHAPE00695,46.113407,11.235609,351
SHAPE00695,46.113544,11.235708,352
SHAPE00695,46.11361,11.235744,353
SHAPE00695,46.113865,11.235838,354
SHAPE00695,46.114204,11.235976,355
SHAPE00695,46.11435,11.236035,356
SHAPE00695,46.11501,11.23632,357
SHAPE00695,46.115417,11.236511,358
SHAPE00695,46.11577,11.236655,359
SHAPE00695,46.116096,11.236791,360
SHAPE00695,46.116577,11.236988,361
SHAPE00695,46.117046,11.237163,362
SHAPE00695,46.11711,11.237193,363
SHAPE00695,46.11728,11.237263,364
SHAPE00695,46.1178,11.237478,365
SHAPE00695,46.11863,11.237818,366
SHAPE00695,46.119637,11.238384,367
SHAPE00695,46.119816,11.238485,368
SHAPE00695,46.120716,11.238986,369
SHAPE00695,46.12086,11.239109,370
SHAPE00695,46.121666,11.239946,371
SHAPE00695,46.121666,11.239946,372
SHAPE00695,46.121834,11.240129,373
SHAPE00695,46.122208,11.240486,374
SHAPE00695,46.122665,11.240927,375
SHAPE00695,46.12302,11.241267,376
SHAPE00695,46.12399,11.24225,377
SHAPE00695,46.124363,11.242599,378
SHAPE00695,46.124718,11.242927,379
SHAPE00695,46.124935,11.24313,380
SHAPE00695,46.124935,11.24313,381
SHAPE00695,46.124943,11.243138,382
SHAPE00695,46.12514,11.243272,383
SHAPE00695,46.125546,11.243578,384
SHAPE00695,46.12537,11.243649,385
SHAPE00695,46.125076,11.243838,386
SHAPE00695,46.125103,11.244049,387
SHAPE00695,46.125137,11.244229,388
SHAPE00695,46.12514,11.24427,389
SHAPE00695,46.12515,11.244355,390
SHAPE00695,46.12513,11.244516,391
SHAPE00695,46.12511,11.244593,392
SHAPE00695,46.125095,11.244642,393
SHAPE00695,46.125057,11.244733,394
SHAPE00695,46.124992,11.244902,395
SHAPE00695,46.124954,11.244996,396
SHAPE00695,46.124916,11.245077,397
SHAPE00695,46.12491,11.245197,398
SHAPE00695,46.124924,11.245286,399
SHAPE00695,46.12496,11.245412,400
SHAPE00695,46.124954,11.24544,401
SHAPE00695,46.124893,11.245427,402
SHAPE00695,46.1248,11.245439,403
SHAPE00695,46.12522,11.245714,404
SHAPE00695,46.125423,11.245967,405
SHAPE00695,46.12555,11.246202,406
SHAPE00695,46.125664,11.246489,407
SHAPE00695,46.125843,11.24686,408
SHAPE00695,46.12593,11.247003,409
SHAPE00695,46.126186,11.247196,410
SHAPE00695,46.126236,11.247042,411
SHAPE00695,46.12631,11.246944,412
SHAPE00695,46.12637,11.246866,413
SHAPE00695,46.126434,11.246817,414
SHAPE00695,46.126534,11.246741,415
SHAPE00695,46.12656,11.246721,416
SHAPE00695,46.126602,11.24668,417
SHAPE00695,46.126728,11.246565,418
SHAPE00695,46.12678,11.246517,419
SHAPE00695,46.12678,11.246517,420
SHAPE00695,46.12714,11.246196,421
SHAPE00695,46.127308,11.246068,422
SHAPE00695,46.127518,11.245964,423
SHAPE00695,46.127758,11.245947,424
SHAPE00695,46.128433,11.245998,425
SHAPE00695,46.128483,11.246006,426
SHAPE00695,46.12889,11.246034,427
SHAPE00695,46.129047,11.246037,428
SHAPE00695,46.13019,11.246102,429
SHAPE00695,46.13054,11.246235,430
SHAPE00695,46.13095,11.246442,431
SHAPE00695,46.13095,11.246442,432
SHAPE00695,46.131115,11.246523,433
SHAPE00695,46.131268,11.246599,434
SHAPE00695,46.131386,11.246588,435
SHAPE00695,46.131435,11.24653,436
SHAPE00695,46.131348,11.246351,437
SHAPE00695,46.130825,11.245469,438
SHAPE00695,46.13054,11.245127,439
SHAPE00695,46.130306,11.244871,440
SHAPE00695,46.1301,11.244662,441
SHAPE00695,46.130013,11.244563,442
SHAPE00695,46.129974,11.244448,443
SHAPE00695,46.129997,11.244302,444
SHAPE00695,46.130062,11.244251,445
SHAPE00695,46.13009,11.244102,446
SHAPE00695,46.130074,11.244045,447
SHAPE00695,46.13004,11.243978,448
SHAPE00695,46.12999,11.243936,449
SHAPE00695,46.129948,11.243936,450
SHAPE00695,46.129906,11.243947,451
SHAPE00695,46.129906,11.243947,452
SHAPE00695,46.129845,11.244019,453
SHAPE00695,46.129826,11.244089,454
SHAPE00695,46.129826,11.244164,455
SHAPE00695,46.12984,11.244237,456
SHAPE00695,46.12986,11.244275,457
SHAPE00695,46.129925,11.244312,458
SHAPE00695,46.129974,11.244448,459
SHAPE00695,46.130013,11.244563,460
SHAPE00695,46.1301,11.244662,461
SHAPE00695,46.130306,11.244871,462
SHAPE00695,46.13054,11.245127,463
SHAPE00695,46.130825,11.245469,464
SHAPE00695,46.131348,11.246351,465
SHAPE00695,46.131435,11.24653,466
SHAPE00695,46.131546,11.246671,467
SHAPE00695,46.131634,11.246748,468
SHAPE00695,46.131786,11.246832,469
SHAPE00695,46.131943,11.246906,470
SHAPE00695,46.13244,11.247183,471
SHAPE00695,46.13268,11.247329,472
SHAPE00695,46.1334,11.247967,473
SHAPE00695,46.133606,11.248145,474
SHAPE00695,46.134003,11.248491,475
SHAPE00695,46.13406,11.24854,476
SHAPE00695,46.13419,11.248679,477
SHAPE00695,46.1345,11.249045,478
SHAPE00695,46.134583,11.249145,479
SHAPE00695,46.134758,11.249343,480
SHAPE00695,46.13522,11.249526,481
SHAPE00695,46.135418,11.249666,482
SHAPE00695,46.13555,11.249773,483
SHAPE00695,46.13555,11.249773,484
SHAPE00695,46.13592,11.250074,485
SHAPE00695,46.13626,11.250613,486
SHAPE00695,46.136356,11.250766,487
SHAPE00695,46.136585,11.251136,488
SHAPE00695,46.136944,11.251554,489
SHAPE00695,46.137386,11.252027,490
SHAPE00695,46.13783,11.252499,491
SHAPE00695,46.137882,11.252558,492
SHAPE00695,46.138336,11.253035,493
SHAPE00695,46.138573,11.25335,494
SHAPE00695,46.139034,11.254029,495
SHAPE00695,46.139694,11.2551,496
SHAPE00695,46.141296,11.257597,497
SHAPE00695,46.141518,11.257955,498
SHAPE00695,46.14153,11.257976,499
SHAPE00695,46.14153,11.257976,500
SHAPE00695,46.141666,11.258238,501
SHAPE00695,46.14189,11.258846,502
SHAPE00695,46.141964,11.259043,503
SHAPE00695,46.14197,11.259068,504
SHAPE00695,46.142162,11.259519,505
SHAPE00695,46.142433,11.259875,506
SHAPE00695,46.142475,11.25992,507
SHAPE00695,46.142643,11.2601,508
SHAPE00695,46.143078,11.260545,509
SHAPE00695,46.14311,11.260577,510
SHAPE00695,46.14408,11.261617,511
SHAPE00695,46.14435,11.261897,512
SHAPE00695,46.146156,11.263769,513
SHAPE00695,46.14649,11.26413,514
SHAPE00695,46.14649,11.26413,515
SHAPE00695,46.147644,11.265377,516
SHAPE00695,46.147736,11.265463,517
SHAPE00695,46.14784,11.265581,518
SHAPE00695,46.14792,11.265691,519
SHAPE00695,46.147964,11.265824,520
SHAPE00695,46.14801,11.265948,521
SHAPE00695,46.148113,11.266244,522
SHAPE00695,46.14818,11.266391,523
SHAPE00695,46.14823,11.266482,524
SHAPE00695,46.149136,11.267743,525
SHAPE00695,46.14921,11.267879,526
SHAPE00695,46.149315,11.268098,527
SHAPE00695,46.14943,11.268645,528
SHAPE00695,46.149487,11.268912,529
SHAPE00695,46.149525,11.269094,530
SHAPE00695,46.149532,11.269125,531
SHAPE00695,46.149612,11.269493,532
SHAPE00695,46.149612,11.269493,533
SHAPE00695,46.149654,11.269694,534
SHAPE00695,46.149857,11.270248,535
SHAPE00695,46.149994,11.270598,536
SHAPE00695,46.15079,11.272606,537
SHAPE00695,46.151043,11.273149,538
SHAPE00695,46.15125,11.273458,539
SHAPE00695,46.151497,11.273667,540
SHAPE00695,46.151695,11.273778,541
SHAPE00695,46.151882,11.273787,542
SHAPE00695,46.1524,11.273694,543
SHAPE00695,46.152927,11.273593,544
SHAPE00695,46.153088,11.273677,545
SHAPE00695,46.153664,11.274313,546
SHAPE00695,46.154232,11.274829,547
SHAPE00695,46.154346,11.275037,548
SHAPE00695,46.154522,11.275421,549
SHAPE00695,46.15471,11.27584,550
SHAPE00695,46.155087,11.27667,551
SHAPE00695,46.155346,11.277555,552
SHAPE00695,46.155346,11.277555,553
SHAPE00695,46.155426,11.277823,554
SHAPE00695,46.155506,11.278182,555
SHAPE00695,46.15574,11.279032,556
SHAPE00695,46.15617,11.279689,557
SHAPE00695,46.156845,11.281948,558
SHAPE00695,46.157257,11.282587,559
SHAPE00695,46.157337,11.282863,560
SHAPE00695,46.15735,11.283995,561
SHAPE00695,46.157295,11.284152,562
SHAPE00695,46.1572,11.28435,563
SHAPE00695,46.156567,11.28548,564
SHAPE00695,46.156403,11.28577,565
SHAPE00695,46.15627,11.286079,566
SHAPE00695,46.15619,11.286305,567
SHAPE00695,46.155853,11.287328,568
SHAPE00695,46.155823,11.287423,569
SHAPE00695,46.15562,11.288068,570
SHAPE00695,46.15562,11.288068,571
SHAPE00695,46.155525,11.288379,572
SHAPE00695,46.15548,11.288617,573
SHAPE00695,46.155453,11.288754,574
SHAPE00695,46.155506,11.290188,575
SHAPE00695,46.15551,11.290363,576
SHAPE00695,46.15555,11.291032,577
SHAPE00695,46.155575,11.291311,578
SHAPE00695,46.155613,11.291512,579
SHAPE00695,46.155674,11.291721,580
SHAPE00695,46.15633,11.293461,581
SHAPE00695,46.1569,11.294937,582
SHAPE00695,46.157215,11.295365,583
SHAPE00695,46.157368,11.295669,584
SHAPE00695,46.15772,11.296415,585
SHAPE00695,46.157803,11.296534,586
SHAPE00695,46.157894,11.296605,587
SHAPE00695,46.158012,11.296614,588
SHAPE00695,46.15809,11.296605,589
SHAPE00695,46.158283,11.296546,590
SHAPE00695,46.15866,11.296419,591
SHAPE00695,46.15884,11.29635,592
SHAPE00695,46.158966,11.296312,593
SHAPE00695,46.15908,11.296323,594
SHAPE00695,46.159157,11.296367,595
SHAPE00695,46.15922,11.296421,596
SHAPE00695,46.15927,11.29649,597
SHAPE00695,46.159306,11.296543,598
SHAPE00695,46.15935,11.296656,599
SHAPE00695,46.159435,11.296986,600
SHAPE00695,46.159645,11.297913,601
SHAPE00695,46.159817,11.298652,602
SHAPE00695,46.159817,11.298652,603
SHAPE00695,46.159958,11.299268,604
SHAPE00695,46.16003,11.299568,605
SHAPE00695,46.160126,11.299997,606
SHAPE00695,46.160156,11.30012,607
SHAPE00695,46.160175,11.300324,608
SHAPE00695,46.160175,11.300558,609
SHAPE00695,46.160156,11.300759,610
SHAPE00695,46.159985,11.301706,611
SHAPE00695,46.159943,11.301886,612
SHAPE00695,46.15997,11.302015,613
SHAPE00695,46.160015,11.302215,614
SHAPE00695,46.16004,11.302273,615
SHAPE00695,46.160076,11.302324,616
SHAPE00695,46.16014,11.302348,617
SHAPE00695,46.16023,11.302343,618
SHAPE00695,46.160477,11.302299,619
SHAPE00695,46.160656,11.302313,620
SHAPE00695,46.160725,11.30232,621
SHAPE00695,46.16075,11.302333,622
SHAPE00695,46.160828,11.302417,623
SHAPE00695,46.160877,11.302306,624
SHAPE00695,46.160885,11.302292,625
SHAPE00695,46.160885,11.302292,626
SHAPE00695,46.160908,11.302257,627
SHAPE00695,46.16109,11.302176,628
SHAPE00695,46.161144,11.302125,629
SHAPE00695,46.16122,11.302077,630
SHAPE00695,46.161346,11.302095,631
SHAPE00695,46.16152,11.301953,632
SHAPE00695,46.161644,11.301818,633
SHAPE00695,46.161667,11.301805,634
SHAPE00695,46.161724,11.301777,635
SHAPE00695,46.16181,11.301762,636
SHAPE00695,46.161877,11.301767,637
SHAPE00695,46.16195,11.301781,638
SHAPE00695,46.16205,11.301818,639
SHAPE00695,46.162296,11.30195,640
SHAPE00695,46.1628,11.30222,641
SHAPE00695,46.163067,11.302388,642
SHAPE00695,46.16318,11.302508,643
SHAPE00695,46.163277,11.302697,644
SHAPE00695,46.16369,11.303773,645
SHAPE00695,46.163826,11.30397,646
SHAPE00695,46.163986,11.304137,647
SHAPE00695,46.164165,11.304388,648
SHAPE00695,46.164253,11.304452,649
SHAPE00695,46.164318,11.304445,650
SHAPE00695,46.16436,11.304375,651
SHAPE00695,46.164352,11.304266,652
SHAPE00695,46.164295,11.304152,653
SHAPE00695,46.164158,11.30396,654
SHAPE00695,46.16405,11.303803,655
SHAPE00695,46.16397,11.303613,656
SHAPE00695,46.163826,11.30289,657
SHAPE00695,46.163757,11.302549,658
SHAPE00695,46.163677,11.302155,659
SHAPE00695,46.163486,11.301761,660
SHAPE00695,46.163364,11.301426,661
SHAPE00695,46.16335,11.301193,662
SHAPE00695,46.16339,11.300819,663
SHAPE00695,46.16342,11.30055,664
SHAPE00695,46.163475,11.300486,665
SHAPE00695,46.16358,11.300368,666
SHAPE00695,46.163597,11.300351,667
SHAPE00695,46.163708,11.300237,668
SHAPE00695,46.163822,11.300135,669
SHAPE00695,46.16391,11.300092,670
SHAPE00695,46.164005,11.300103,671
SHAPE00695,46.164154,11.300179,672
SHAPE00695,46.16428,11.300241,673
SHAPE00695,46.164387,11.300311,674
SHAPE00695,46.164505,11.300418,675
SHAPE00695,46.164585,11.300516,676
SHAPE00695,46.164635,11.300596,677
SHAPE00695,46.164715,11.300684,678
SHAPE00695,46.164875,11.301015,679
SHAPE00695,46.16494,11.301156,680
SHAPE00695,46.16498,11.30119,681
SHAPE00695,46.16498,11.301244,682
SHAPE00695,46.164978,11.301298,683
SHAPE00695,46.164978,11.301338,684
SHAPE00695,46.164978,11.301338,685
SHAPE00695,46.164986,11.301468,686
SHAPE00695,46.164993,11.301521,687
SHAPE00695,46.16512,11.302418,688
SHAPE00695,46.16519,11.302905,689
SHAPE00695,46.165203,11.303023,690
SHAPE00695,46.165234,11.303283,691
SHAPE00695,46.16529,11.303539,692
SHAPE00695,46.165356,11.303703,693
SHAPE00695,46.16553,11.304033,694
SHAPE00695,46.165714,11.304358,695
SHAPE00695,46.165886,11.304683,696
SHAPE00695,46.166027,11.304972,697
SHAPE00695,46.16611,11.305115,698
SHAPE00695,46.166245,11.305267,699
SHAPE00695,46.166454,11.305429,700
SHAPE00695,46.16671,11.305626,701
SHAPE00695,46.166866,11.305701,702
SHAPE00695,46.16696,11.30583,703
SHAPE00695,46.16699,11.305972,704
SHAPE00695,46.16698,11.306134,705
SHAPE00695,46.16696,11.306302,706
SHAPE00695,46.166985,11.306482,707
SHAPE00695,46.16711,11.306888,708
SHAPE00695,46.1673,11.307503,709
SHAPE00695,46.167366,11.307701,710
SHAPE00695,46.167458,11.307873,711
SHAPE00695,46.1678,11.308316,712
SHAPE00695,46.168022,11.308569,713
SHAPE00695,46.16809,11.308619,714
SHAPE00695,46.16838,11.308931,715
SHAPE00695,46.16853,11.309123,716
SHAPE00695,46.168613,11.309297,717
SHAPE00695,46.16863,11.309337,718
SHAPE00695,46.168667,11.309431,719
SHAPE00695,46.168682,11.309488,720
SHAPE00695,46.168682,11.309488,721
SHAPE00695,46.168816,11.310013,722
SHAPE00695,46.168896,11.310365,723
SHAPE00695,46.16895,11.310558,724
SHAPE00695,46.169033,11.31073,725
SHAPE00695,46.169144,11.310856,726
SHAPE00695,46.169216,11.310918,727
SHAPE00695,46.16937,11.310991,728
SHAPE00695,46.169495,11.311049,729
SHAPE00695,46.16975,11.31116,730
SHAPE00695,46.16987,11.311259,731
SHAPE00695,46.169956,11.311378,732
SHAPE00695,46.17001,11.311486,733
SHAPE00695,46.17005,11.311608,734
SHAPE00695,46.170074,11.311765,735
SHAPE00695,46.170074,11.311928,736
SHAPE00695,46.17007,11.312124,737
SHAPE00695,46.170067,11.312202,738
SHAPE00695,46.170033,11.312437,739
SHAPE00695,46.170033,11.312437,740
SHAPE00695,46.17001,11.312575,741
SHAPE00695,46.16999,11.31263,742
SHAPE00695,46.17125,11.314342,743
SHAPE00695,46.171383,11.314487,744
SHAPE00695,46.171436,11.314525,745
SHAPE00695,46.171677,11.314676,746
SHAPE00695,46.17181,11.314771,747
SHAPE00695,46.17192,11.314902,748
SHAPE00695,46.17202,11.315104,749
SHAPE00695,46.17208,11.315323,750
SHAPE00695,46.172104,11.315475,751
SHAPE00695,46.17215,11.315783,752
SHAPE00695,46.172207,11.315982,753
SHAPE00695,46.172276,11.316143,754
SHAPE00695,46.172405,11.316336,755
SHAPE00695,46.17289,11.31706,756
SHAPE00695,46.17289,11.31706,757
SHAPE00695,46.17299,11.317205,758
SHAPE00695,46.173214,11.31756,759
SHAPE00695,46.17342,11.317862,760
SHAPE00695,46.17365,11.318175,761
SHAPE00695,46.173786,11.318318,762
SHAPE00695,46.17392,11.318434,763
SHAPE00695,46.174446,11.318726,764
SHAPE00695,46.174572,11.318879,765
SHAPE00695,46.17471,11.31909,766
SHAPE00695,46.175144,11.319884,767
SHAPE00695,46.175194,11.319977,768
SHAPE00695,46.17537,11.320476,769
SHAPE00695,46.175476,11.320906,770
SHAPE00695,46.175545,11.321113,771
SHAPE00695,46.175655,11.321319,772
SHAPE00695,46.175762,11.321447,773
SHAPE00695,46.175762,11.321447,774
SHAPE00695,46.17578,11.321472,775
SHAPE00695,46.175816,11.321514,776
SHAPE00695,46.17641,11.32218,777
SHAPE00695,46.176533,11.322355,778
SHAPE00695,46.176865,11.322929,779
SHAPE00695,46.17763,11.324117,780
SHAPE00695,46.17775,11.324238,781
SHAPE00695,46.17785,11.324332,782
SHAPE00695,46.177933,11.324391,783
SHAPE00695,46.177975,11.32442,784
SHAPE00695,46.178318,11.324669,785
SHAPE00695,46.178402,11.32473,786
SHAPE00695,46.178402,11.32473,787
SHAPE00695,46.17881,11.325026,788
SHAPE00695,46.17911,11.325197,789
SHAPE00695,46.17919,11.325241,790
SHAPE00695,46.17965,11.325407,791
SHAPE00695,46.179916,11.325502,792
SHAPE00695,46.180164,11.32564,793
SHAPE00695,46.180317,11.325766,794
SHAPE00695,46.18045,11.325906,795
SHAPE00695,46.18055,11.326027,796
SHAPE00695,46.180664,11.326141,797
SHAPE00695,46.180805,11.326221,798
SHAPE00695,46.180977,11.326207,799
SHAPE00695,46.181007,11.326198,800
SHAPE00695,46.18104,11.326188,801
SHAPE00695,46.181602,11.326026,802
SHAPE00695,46.181885,11.325946,803
SHAPE00695,46.182003,11.325933,804
SHAPE00695,46.182133,11.325917,805
SHAPE00695,46.182133,11.325917,806
SHAPE00695,46.182205,11.325909,807
SHAPE00695,46.182255,11.325915,808
SHAPE00695,46.182327,11.325921,809
SHAPE00695,46.182674,11.325988,810
SHAPE00695,46.182728,11.325993,811
SHAPE00695,46.183147,11.326035,812
SHAPE00695,46.18328,11.326089,813
SHAPE00695,46.183388,11.326177,814
SHAPE00695,46.18358,11.326399,815
SHAPE00695,46.183697,11.32663,816
SHAPE00695,46.183746,11.326835,817
SHAPE00695,46.18379,11.327184,818
SHAPE00695,46.18377,11.327448,819
SHAPE00695,46.183704,11.327699,820
SHAPE00695,46.18355,11.328072,821
SHAPE00695,46.183414,11.328367,822
SHAPE00695,46.18321,11.328844,823
SHAPE00695,46.18312,11.329089,824
SHAPE00695,46.183094,11.329335,825
SHAPE00695,46.183098,11.329447,826
SHAPE00695,46.1831,11.329549,827
SHAPE00695,46.183132,11.329721,828
SHAPE00695,46.18317,11.329835,829
SHAPE00695,46.183197,11.329896,830
SHAPE00695,46.18321,11.329925,831
SHAPE00695,46.183285,11.330062,832
SHAPE00695,46.18372,11.330841,833
SHAPE00695,46.183823,11.331012,834
SHAPE00695,46.183937,11.331132,835
SHAPE00695,46.183956,11.331153,836
SHAPE00695,46.184048,11.331202,837
SHAPE00695,46.184155,11.331243,838
SHAPE00695,46.18423,11.331264,839
SHAPE00695,46.18429,11.331279,840
SHAPE00695,46.184395,11.331276,841
SHAPE00695,46.184467,11.33126,842
SHAPE00695,46.184574,11.331205,843
SHAPE00695,46.18466,11.331144,844
SHAPE00695,46.184753,11.331064,845
SHAPE00695,46.184822,11.330973,846
SHAPE00695,46.184883,11.330869,847
SHAPE00695,46.185177,11.330242,848
SHAPE00695,46.185272,11.330057,849
SHAPE00695,46.185413,11.329858,850
SHAPE00695,46.185535,11.329725,851
SHAPE00695,46.185673,11.329623,852
SHAPE00695,46.1858,11.329554,853
SHAPE00695,46.18595,11.329488,854
SHAPE00695,46.186058,11.329464,855
SHAPE00695,46.18615,11.329455,856
SHAPE00695,46.186237,11.329461,857
SHAPE00695,46.186325,11.329465,858
SHAPE00695,46.186485,11.329513,859
SHAPE00695,46.18652,11.329528,860
SHAPE00695,46.18655,11.329548,861
SHAPE00695,46.186584,11.329569,862
SHAPE00695,46.186592,11.329583,863
SHAPE00695,46.186592,11.329583,864
SHAPE00695,46.186584,11.329569,865
SHAPE00695,46.186726,11.329653,866
SHAPE00695,46.186947,11.329831,867
SHAPE00695,46.18703,11.329892,868
SHAPE00695,46.187126,11.32994,869
SHAPE00695,46.18721,11.329968,870
SHAPE00695,46.18731,11.329976,871
SHAPE00695,46.187397,11.32997,872
SHAPE00695,46.187515,11.329942,873
SHAPE00695,46.187664,11.329881,874
SHAPE00695,46.187805,11.329765,875
SHAPE00695,46.188705,11.328948,876
SHAPE00695,46.1889,11.328849,877
SHAPE00695,46.18908,11.328837,878
SHAPE00695,46.189465,11.328914,879
SHAPE00695,46.189617,11.328908,880
SHAPE00695,46.189774,11.328841,881
SHAPE00695,46.189957,11.328688,882
SHAPE00695,46.190105,11.328552,883
SHAPE00695,46.190292,11.328427,884
SHAPE00695,46.19072,11.328213,885
SHAPE00695,46.19099,11.328085,886
SHAPE00695,46.191406,11.327892,887
SHAPE00695,46.191807,11.327703,888
SHAPE00695,46.191998,11.327689,889
SHAPE00695,46.192184,11.327751,890
SHAPE00695,46.192345,11.327847,891
SHAPE00695,46.192467,11.327894,892
SHAPE00695,46.19257,11.327896,893
SHAPE00695,46.19292,11.327735,894
SHAPE00695,46.19308,11.32769,895
SHAPE00695,46.193283,11.327684,896
SHAPE00695,46.19397,11.327798,897
SHAPE00695,46.194122,11.327823,898
SHAPE00695,46.19427,11.327829,899
SHAPE00695,46.19427,11.327829,900
SHAPE00695,46.19441,11.327836,901
SHAPE00695,46.194748,11.327852,902
SHAPE00695,46.19494,11.327874,903
SHAPE00695,46.195053,11.327923,904
SHAPE00695,46.19517,11.328019,905
SHAPE00695,46.19562,11.328422,906
SHAPE00695,46.19572,11.328473,907
SHAPE00695,46.19575,11.328491,908
SHAPE00695,46.1958,11.328514,909
SHAPE00695,46.195873,11.328538,910
SHAPE00695,46.19596,11.328567,911
SHAPE00695,46.196384,11.328695,912
SHAPE00695,46.19681,11.328825,913
SHAPE00695,46.196945,11.32886,914
SHAPE00695,46.197132,11.328891,915
SHAPE00695,46.197342,11.328907,916
SHAPE00695,46.197525,11.328914,917
SHAPE00695,46.197693,11.328932,918
SHAPE00695,46.197945,11.328918,919
SHAPE00695,46.198162,11.328827,920
SHAPE00695,46.19833,11.328712,921
SHAPE00695,46.198456,11.32856,922
SHAPE00695,46.19863,11.328261,923
SHAPE00695,46.198967,11.327708,924
SHAPE00695,46.198967,11.327708,925
SHAPE00695,46.1993,11.327156,926
SHAPE00695,46.199364,11.327006,927
SHAPE00695,46.1994,11.326842,928
SHAPE00695,46.199455,11.326523,929
SHAPE00695,46.199535,11.326118,930
SHAPE00695,46.19961,11.325919,931
SHAPE00695,46.19968,11.325797,932
SHAPE00695,46.199818,11.325677,933
SHAPE00695,46.199993,11.325631,934
SHAPE00695,46.200134,11.325648,935
SHAPE00695,46.200356,11.325647,936
SHAPE00695,46.200447,11.325614,937
SHAPE00695,46.20054,11.325552,938
SHAPE00695,46.20065,11.325412,939
SHAPE00695,46.20097,11.324999,940
SHAPE00695,46.201473,11.324367,941
SHAPE00695,46.201637,11.324244,942
SHAPE00695,46.201797,11.324151,943
SHAPE00695,46.2021,11.324098,944
SHAPE00695,46.2026,11.324076,945
SHAPE00695,46.204136,11.323983,946
SHAPE00695,46.20435,11.32396,947
SHAPE00695,46.204575,11.323874,948
SHAPE00695,46.20498,11.323627,949
SHAPE00695,46.20542,11.323463,950
SHAPE00695,46.20566,11.323473,951
SHAPE00695,46.205944,11.323551,952
SHAPE00695,46.206158,11.323602,953
SHAPE00695,46.206436,11.323682,954
SHAPE00695,46.206436,11.323682,955
SHAPE00695,46.20657,11.323721,956
SHAPE00695,46.206696,11.323796,957
SHAPE00695,46.206806,11.32392,958
SHAPE00695,46.206898,11.324046,959
SHAPE00695,46.20694,11.324104,960
SHAPE00695,46.207047,11.324263,961
SHAPE00695,46.20713,11.324464,962
SHAPE00695,46.207172,11.32461,963
SHAPE00695,46.207172,11.324654,964
SHAPE00695,46.20718,11.324742,965
SHAPE00695,46.207172,11.324924,966
SHAPE00695,46.20714,11.325075,967
SHAPE00695,46.20706,11.32548,968
SHAPE00695,46.206963,11.326013,969
SHAPE00695,46.20695,11.326355,970
SHAPE00695,46.20699,11.326556,971
SHAPE00695,46.207043,11.326723,972
SHAPE00695,46.20716,11.326942,973
SHAPE00695,46.207317,11.327147,974
SHAPE00695,46.207535,11.327477,975
SHAPE00695,46.207684,11.327655,976
SHAPE00695,46.20772,11.32768,977
SHAPE00695,46.20772,11.32768,978
SHAPE00695,46.207684,11.327655,979
SHAPE00695,46.207535,11.327477,980
SHAPE00695,46.207443,11.327487,981
SHAPE00695,46.207355,11.327591,982
SHAPE00695,46.20736,11.327714,983
SHAPE00695,46.20739,11.327813,984
SHAPE00695,46.20756,11.328079,985
SHAPE00695,46.207783,11.328291,986
SHAPE00695,46.20797,11.3284,987
SHAPE00695,46.208138,11.328444,988
SHAPE00695,46.208897,11.328464,989
SHAPE00695,46.209087,11.328488,990
SHAPE00695,46.20957,11.328596,991
SHAPE00695,46.209812,11.32868,992
SHAPE00695,46.210064,11.328858,993
SHAPE00695,46.21038,11.329144,994
SHAPE00695,46.21059,11.329302,995
SHAPE00695,46.210835,11.329569,996
SHAPE00695,46.211014,11.329762,997
SHAPE00695,46.211124,11.329805,998
SHAPE00695,46.211243,11.329814,999
SHAPE00695,46.211746,11.329714,1000
SHAPE00695,46.211903,11.329735,1001
SHAPE00695,46.21212,11.329815,1002
SHAPE00695,46.21228,11.32994,1003
SHAPE00695,46.212467,11.330174,1004
SHAPE00695,46.212723,11.330571,1005
SHAPE00695,46.212856,11.3307,1006
SHAPE00695,46.213,11.330787,1007
SHAPE00695,46.21319,11.330807,1008
SHAPE00695,46.21334,11.330791,1009
SHAPE00695,46.213436,11.330752,1010
SHAPE00695,46.213543,11.330692,1011
SHAPE00695,46.213688,11.330561,1012
SHAPE00695,46.21409,11.329956,1013
SHAPE00695,46.214203,11.329841,1014
SHAPE00695,46.214375,11.329761,1015
SHAPE00695,46.214535,11.329692,1016
SHAPE00695,46.214573,11.329679,1017
SHAPE00695,46.21473,11.329561,1018
SHAPE00695,46.21483,11.329458,1019
SHAPE00695,46.214943,11.329281,1020
SHAPE00695,46.215214,11.328612,1021
SHAPE00695,46.215252,11.328297,1022
SHAPE00695,46.215256,11.328097,1023
SHAPE00695,46.215256,11.328097,1024
SHAPE00695,46.215267,11.327725,1025
SHAPE00695,46.215286,11.327343,1026
SHAPE00695,46.21535,11.327157,1027
SHAPE00695,46.215435,11.326982,1028
SHAPE00695,46.21567,11.326725,1029
SHAPE00695,46.215755,11.326644,1030
SHAPE00695,46.21586,11.326436,1031
SHAPE00695,46.21591,11.326246,1032
SHAPE00695,46.215927,11.326084,1033
SHAPE00695,46.215958,11.325778,1034
SHAPE00695,46.21605,11.325466,1035
SHAPE00695,46.21622,11.325026,1036
SHAPE00695,46.2165,11.324419,1037
SHAPE00695,46.216686,11.324275,1038
SHAPE00695,46.217133,11.324142,1039
SHAPE00695,46.217384,11.324105,1040
SHAPE00695,46.217384,11.324105,1041
SHAPE00695,46.217598,11.324075,1042
SHAPE00695,46.217728,11.324113,1043
SHAPE00695,46.217796,11.324152,1044
SHAPE00695,46.217846,11.324183,1045
SHAPE00695,46.217926,11.324244,1046
SHAPE00695,46.21814,11.324408,1047
SHAPE00695,46.218372,11.324641,1048
SHAPE00695,46.218594,11.32506,1049
SHAPE00695,46.21878,11.325433,1050
SHAPE00695,46.218918,11.325657,1051
SHAPE00695,46.21908,11.325807,1052
SHAPE00695,46.21914,11.325818,1053
SHAPE00695,46.21914,11.325818,1054
SHAPE00695,46.219296,11.32585,1055
SHAPE00695,46.219353,11.325863,1056
SHAPE00695,46.219563,11.32591,1057
SHAPE00695,46.219616,11.325943,1058
SHAPE00695,46.21965,11.326007,1059
SHAPE00695,46.21967,11.326093,1060
SHAPE00695,46.21966,11.326129,1061
SHAPE00695,46.219635,11.326179,1062
SHAPE00695,46.2196,11.326222,1063
SHAPE00695,46.21953,11.32627,1064
SHAPE00695,46.218857,11.32662,1065
SHAPE00695,46.218624,11.326648,1066
SHAPE00695,46.21817,11.326675,1067
SHAPE00695,46.21817,11.326675,1068
SHAPE00695,46.217632,11.326708,1069
SHAPE00695,46.217567,11.326739,1070
SHAPE00695,46.21744,11.326822,1071
SHAPE00695,46.21733,11.326961,1072
SHAPE00695,46.21732,11.326979,1073
SHAPE00695,46.217175,11.327117,1074
SHAPE00695,46.217155,11.327137,1075
SHAPE00695,46.217117,11.327154,1076
SHAPE00696,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE00696,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE00696,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE00696,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE00696,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE00696,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE00696,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE00696,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE00696,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE00696,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE00696,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE00696,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE00696,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE00696,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE00696,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE00696,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE00696,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE00696,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE00696,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE00696,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE00696,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE00696,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE00696,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE00696,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE00696,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE00696,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE00696,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE00696,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE00696,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE00696,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE00696,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE00696,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE00696,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE00696,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE00696,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE00696,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE00696,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE00696,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE00696,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE00696,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE00696,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE00696,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE00696,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE00696,46.343,11.063313,44
SHAPE00696,46.34302,11.063382,45
SHAPE00696,46.34308,11.063451,46
SHAPE00696,46.343136,11.063501,47
SHAPE00696,46.343353,11.06367,48
SHAPE00696,46.3435,11.063801,49
SHAPE00696,46.343616,11.063917,50
SHAPE00696,46.34374,11.06412,51
SHAPE00696,46.343838,11.064323,52
SHAPE00696,46.34395,11.064504,53
SHAPE00696,46.34443,11.064834,54
SHAPE00696,46.34463,11.065077,55
SHAPE00696,46.344738,11.065197,56
SHAPE00696,46.344852,11.065255,57
SHAPE00696,46.344975,11.065242,58
SHAPE00696,46.345253,11.065078,59
SHAPE00696,46.345398,11.065044,60
SHAPE00696,46.345543,11.065076,61
SHAPE00696,46.345688,11.065174,62
SHAPE00696,46.345963,11.065399,63
SHAPE00696,46.34614,11.065545,64
SHAPE00696,46.346485,11.065834,65
SHAPE00696,46.346615,11.065936,66
SHAPE00696,46.347168,11.066793,67
SHAPE00696,46.34723,11.066871,68
SHAPE00696,46.347294,11.066922,69
SHAPE00696,46.34737,11.066968,70
SHAPE00696,46.34745,11.066972,71
SHAPE00696,46.34765,11.066974,72
SHAPE00696,46.347775,11.066991,73
SHAPE00696,46.347813,11.067035,74
SHAPE00696,46.34783,11.067102,75
SHAPE00696,46.34784,11.067199,76
SHAPE00696,46.34781,11.067264,77
SHAPE00696,46.347767,11.067322,78
SHAPE00696,46.347683,11.067433,79
SHAPE00696,46.34734,11.067802,80
SHAPE00696,46.347225,11.067925,81
SHAPE00696,46.3471,11.06803,82
SHAPE00696,46.346996,11.068077,83
SHAPE00696,46.34671,11.06806,84
SHAPE00696,46.34657,11.068008,85
SHAPE00696,46.346447,11.067914,86
SHAPE00696,46.34616,11.067562,87
SHAPE00696,46.346066,11.067416,88
SHAPE00696,46.3459,11.06727,89
SHAPE00696,46.34539,11.066867,90
SHAPE00696,46.34507,11.066678,91
SHAPE00696,46.34475,11.066549,92
SHAPE00696,46.344475,11.066405,93
SHAPE00696,46.34425,11.066363,94
SHAPE00696,46.344017,11.066432,95
SHAPE00696,46.34381,11.066458,96
SHAPE00696,46.343662,11.066406,97
SHAPE00696,46.34341,11.066234,98
SHAPE00696,46.34324,11.066165,99
SHAPE00696,46.34311,11.066165,100
SHAPE00696,46.343014,11.066191,101
SHAPE00696,46.34294,11.066269,102
SHAPE00696,46.34288,11.066398,103
SHAPE00696,46.342827,11.066519,104
SHAPE00696,46.342773,11.066655,105
SHAPE00696,46.34251,11.067295,106
SHAPE00696,46.342422,11.067511,107
SHAPE00696,46.34225,11.06801,108
SHAPE00696,46.342266,11.068139,109
SHAPE00696,46.34234,11.068191,110
SHAPE00696,46.342422,11.068156,111
SHAPE00696,46.342583,11.06789,112
SHAPE00696,46.342693,11.067804,113
SHAPE00696,46.344013,11.067305,114
SHAPE00696,46.34411,11.06733,115
SHAPE00696,46.34415,11.067425,116
SHAPE00696,46.344128,11.067554,117
SHAPE00696,46.3439,11.067957,118
SHAPE00696,46.34385,11.068137,119
SHAPE00696,46.343784,11.068498,120
SHAPE00696,46.343727,11.068636,121
SHAPE00696,46.343666,11.068696,122
SHAPE00696,46.343548,11.068765,123
SHAPE00696,46.343353,11.068819,124
SHAPE00696,46.343285,11.068905,125
SHAPE00696,46.343243,11.069008,126
SHAPE00696,46.34322,11.069119,127
SHAPE00696,46.343216,11.069888,128
SHAPE00696,46.343246,11.071638,129
SHAPE00696,46.34327,11.071828,130
SHAPE00696,46.343315,11.072004,131
SHAPE00696,46.343403,11.072144,132
SHAPE00696,46.34355,11.072324,133
SHAPE00696,46.34392,11.072722,134
SHAPE00696,46.34407,11.072974,135
SHAPE00696,46.344215,11.073334,136
SHAPE00696,46.344303,11.073583,137
SHAPE00696,46.344337,11.073702,138
SHAPE00696,46.344337,11.074011,139
SHAPE00696,46.344307,11.074521,140
SHAPE00696,46.344322,11.074718,141
SHAPE00696,46.344425,11.075048,142
SHAPE00696,46.344463,11.075173,143
SHAPE00696,46.34455,11.075448,144
SHAPE00696,46.34469,11.075895,145
SHAPE00696,46.344757,11.076041,146
SHAPE00696,46.344864,11.076187,147
SHAPE00696,46.34515,11.076415,148
SHAPE00696,46.34538,11.07664,149
SHAPE00696,46.34586,11.077229,150
SHAPE00696,46.34621,11.077664,151
SHAPE00696,46.34658,11.078094,152
SHAPE00696,46.34685,11.078459,153
SHAPE00696,46.34699,11.07885,154
SHAPE00696,46.34703,11.079063,155
SHAPE00696,46.347057,11.079203,156
SHAPE00696,46.347095,11.079379,157
SHAPE00696,46.347095,11.079379,158
SHAPE00696,46.347153,11.079649,159
SHAPE00696,46.34723,11.079991,160
SHAPE00696,46.347424,11.080888,161
SHAPE00696,46.347557,11.081264,162
SHAPE00696,46.347656,11.081551,163
SHAPE00696,46.347656,11.081551,164
SHAPE00696,46.347744,11.081806,165
SHAPE00696,46.34776,11.081949,166
SHAPE00696,46.347755,11.082142,167
SHAPE00696,46.347744,11.082263,168
SHAPE00696,46.3477,11.082397,169
SHAPE00696,46.34767,11.082434,170
SHAPE00696,46.347656,11.082478,171
SHAPE00696,46.347656,11.082529,172
SHAPE00696,46.347603,11.082656,173
SHAPE00696,46.347553,11.082799,174
SHAPE00696,46.347443,11.083117,175
SHAPE00696,46.347355,11.083379,176
SHAPE00696,46.347317,11.083467,177
SHAPE00696,46.347263,11.08359,178
SHAPE00696,46.346962,11.083882,179
SHAPE00696,46.34687,11.084102,180
SHAPE00696,46.34665,11.084753,181
SHAPE00696,46.346626,11.085042,182
SHAPE00696,46.346676,11.08531,183
SHAPE00696,46.34683,11.08603,184
SHAPE00696,46.346897,11.086316,185
SHAPE00696,46.34693,11.086446,186
SHAPE00696,46.347004,11.08657,187
SHAPE00696,46.347176,11.086788,188
SHAPE00696,46.347176,11.086788,189
SHAPE00696,46.347237,11.086864,190
SHAPE00696,46.347412,11.08703,191
SHAPE00696,46.34755,11.087201,192
SHAPE00696,46.347595,11.087312,193
SHAPE00696,46.347633,11.087538,194
SHAPE00696,46.34762,11.08794,195
SHAPE00696,46.34764,11.088379,196
SHAPE00696,46.347736,11.088439,197
SHAPE00696,46.347836,11.088538,198
SHAPE00696,46.34796,11.088593,199
SHAPE00696,46.348156,11.088668,200
SHAPE00696,46.348297,11.088751,201
SHAPE00696,46.348385,11.088834,202
SHAPE00696,46.348454,11.0889,203
SHAPE00696,46.348534,11.088977,204
SHAPE00696,46.348618,11.089049,205
SHAPE00696,46.34866,11.088977,206
SHAPE00696,46.348698,11.08904,207
SHAPE00696,46.34877,11.089016,208
SHAPE00696,46.34877,11.089016,209
SHAPE00696,46.348827,11.088975,210
SHAPE00696,46.348892,11.089082,211
SHAPE00696,46.348934,11.089329,212
SHAPE00696,46.348934,11.089538,213
SHAPE00696,46.348938,11.089964,214
SHAPE00696,46.34895,11.090077,215
SHAPE00696,46.348946,11.090183,216
SHAPE00696,46.348934,11.090647,217
SHAPE00696,46.34889,11.090945,218
SHAPE00696,46.34883,11.091218,219
SHAPE00696,46.34881,11.091281,220
SHAPE00696,46.34878,11.091375,221
SHAPE00696,46.348633,11.091766,222
SHAPE00696,46.348473,11.092333,223
SHAPE00696,46.348442,11.092395,224
SHAPE00696,46.348324,11.092749,225
SHAPE00696,46.3483,11.092883,226
SHAPE00696,46.348293,11.092964,227
SHAPE00696,46.348293,11.093019,228
SHAPE00696,46.34829,11.093082,229
SHAPE00696,46.348293,11.093268,230
SHAPE00696,46.348335,11.093449,231
SHAPE00696,46.3484,11.093668,232
SHAPE00696,46.34848,11.093916,233
SHAPE00696,46.348553,11.09416,234
SHAPE00696,46.348656,11.094406,235
SHAPE00696,46.348755,11.094588,236
SHAPE00696,46.348873,11.094728,237
SHAPE00696,46.34918,11.094965,238
SHAPE00696,46.349266,11.095034,239
SHAPE00696,46.34945,11.095191,240
SHAPE00696,46.349827,11.095645,241
SHAPE00696,46.349976,11.09584,242
SHAPE00696,46.35067,11.096612,243
SHAPE00696,46.350983,11.096954,244
SHAPE00696,46.35117,11.097238,245
SHAPE00696,46.35133,11.097627,246
SHAPE00696,46.35154,11.098081,247
SHAPE00696,46.35154,11.098081,248
SHAPE00696,46.351643,11.098307,249
SHAPE00696,46.352364,11.099748,250
SHAPE00696,46.352417,11.099948,251
SHAPE00696,46.35244,11.100245,252
SHAPE00696,46.352413,11.100471,253
SHAPE00696,46.352337,11.100644,254
SHAPE00696,46.35225,11.100797,255
SHAPE00696,46.352097,11.100937,256
SHAPE00696,46.352047,11.100955,257
SHAPE00696,46.351944,11.100993,258
SHAPE00696,46.35171,11.100998,259
SHAPE00696,46.35078,11.100906,260
SHAPE00696,46.350273,11.100864,261
SHAPE00696,46.350082,11.100813,262
SHAPE00696,46.34962,11.100521,263
SHAPE00696,46.34923,11.100281,264
SHAPE00696,46.349056,11.100218,265
SHAPE00696,46.34868,11.100181,266
SHAPE00696,46.347996,11.100134,267
SHAPE00696,46.34783,11.100088,268
SHAPE00696,46.347694,11.09993,269
SHAPE00696,46.347473,11.099649,270
SHAPE00696,46.347336,11.099555,271
SHAPE00696,46.347218,11.099509,272
SHAPE00696,46.34633,11.099442,273
SHAPE00696,46.34603,11.099528,274
SHAPE00696,46.345818,11.099691,275
SHAPE00696,46.34574,11.099777,276
SHAPE00696,46.345543,11.100129,277
SHAPE00696,46.345486,11.100284,278
SHAPE00696,46.34544,11.100644,279
SHAPE00696,46.345474,11.102057,280
SHAPE00696,46.345463,11.10283,281
SHAPE00696,46.345383,11.103601,282
SHAPE00696,46.3453,11.104251,283
SHAPE00696,46.34537,11.105372,284
SHAPE00696,46.345463,11.106574,285
SHAPE00696,46.34547,11.106773,286
SHAPE00696,46.345474,11.107012,287
SHAPE00696,46.345436,11.107321,288
SHAPE00696,46.345417,11.107444,289
SHAPE00696,46.345356,11.107595,290
SHAPE00696,46.345203,11.107844,291
SHAPE00696,46.345108,11.107943,292
SHAPE00696,46.344997,11.10801,293
SHAPE00696,46.3449,11.108058,294
SHAPE00696,46.344753,11.108068,295
SHAPE00696,46.344578,11.108048,296
SHAPE00696,46.34423,11.10795,297
SHAPE00696,46.3439,11.107831,298
SHAPE00696,46.343693,11.107831,299
SHAPE00696,46.34359,11.107873,300
SHAPE00696,46.343513,11.107961,301
SHAPE00696,46.343204,11.107997,302
SHAPE00696,46.343037,11.108078,303
SHAPE00696,46.34271,11.108253,304
SHAPE00696,46.342297,11.108397,305
SHAPE00696,46.34212,11.108371,306
SHAPE00696,46.34211,11.108271,307
SHAPE00696,46.342014,11.1081,308
SHAPE00696,46.341896,11.10795,309
SHAPE00696,46.341843,11.107876,310
SHAPE00696,46.341843,11.107876,311
SHAPE00696,46.341896,11.10795,312
SHAPE00696,46.342014,11.1081,313
SHAPE00696,46.34211,11.108271,314
SHAPE00696,46.34212,11.108371,315
SHAPE00696,46.342297,11.108397,316
SHAPE00696,46.34271,11.108253,317
SHAPE00696,46.343037,11.108078,318
SHAPE00696,46.34319,11.108273,319
SHAPE00696,46.34342,11.108451,320
SHAPE00696,46.343475,11.108678,321
SHAPE00696,46.34356,11.109,322
SHAPE00696,46.34356,11.109142,323
SHAPE00696,46.343555,11.109215,324
SHAPE00696,46.343784,11.109781,325
SHAPE00696,46.34396,11.110156,326
SHAPE00696,46.344242,11.110587,327
SHAPE00696,46.344414,11.110858,328
SHAPE00696,46.344616,11.111128,329
SHAPE00696,46.344738,11.111262,330
SHAPE00696,46.34491,11.111365,331
SHAPE00696,46.34509,11.111414,332
SHAPE00696,46.34509,11.111414,333
SHAPE00696,46.34513,11.111424,334
SHAPE00696,46.345173,11.111428,335
SHAPE00696,46.34541,11.111357,336
SHAPE00696,46.3456,11.111177,337
SHAPE00696,46.34597,11.110724,338
SHAPE00696,46.346104,11.110607,339
SHAPE00696,46.346294,11.110535,340
SHAPE00696,46.34658,11.110568,341
SHAPE00696,46.346928,11.110802,342
SHAPE00696,46.347168,11.11093,343
SHAPE00696,46.34745,11.11096,344
SHAPE00696,46.348167,11.110882,345
SHAPE00696,46.348766,11.110806,346
SHAPE00696,46.349255,11.110744,347
SHAPE00696,46.34926,11.11073,348
SHAPE00696,46.34926,11.11073,349
SHAPE00696,46.349255,11.110744,350
SHAPE00696,46.348766,11.110806,351
SHAPE00696,46.348167,11.110882,352
SHAPE00696,46.34745,11.11096,353
SHAPE00696,46.347168,11.11093,354
SHAPE00696,46.346928,11.110802,355
SHAPE00696,46.34658,11.110568,356
SHAPE00696,46.346294,11.110535,357
SHAPE00696,46.346104,11.110607,358
SHAPE00696,46.34597,11.110724,359
SHAPE00696,46.3456,11.111177,360
SHAPE00696,46.34541,11.111357,361
SHAPE00696,46.345173,11.111428,362
SHAPE00696,46.34513,11.111424,363
SHAPE00696,46.34491,11.111365,364
SHAPE00696,46.344738,11.111262,365
SHAPE00696,46.344616,11.111128,366
SHAPE00696,46.344414,11.110858,367
SHAPE00696,46.344242,11.110587,368
SHAPE00696,46.34396,11.110156,369
SHAPE00696,46.343784,11.109781,370
SHAPE00696,46.343555,11.109215,371
SHAPE00696,46.343533,11.109304,372
SHAPE00696,46.34342,11.109536,373
SHAPE00696,46.343143,11.109998,374
SHAPE00696,46.342907,11.110406,375
SHAPE00696,46.342884,11.110445,376
SHAPE00696,46.342728,11.110706,377
SHAPE00696,46.342617,11.110929,378
SHAPE00696,46.342587,11.11105,379
SHAPE00696,46.342575,11.111054,380
SHAPE00696,46.342445,11.111526,381
SHAPE00696,46.342285,11.111758,382
SHAPE00696,46.342075,11.112041,383
SHAPE00696,46.341896,11.112263,384
SHAPE00696,46.341698,11.112445,385
SHAPE00696,46.341526,11.112569,386
SHAPE00696,46.34137,11.112669,387
SHAPE00696,46.34073,11.112929,388
SHAPE00696,46.34074,11.112973,389
SHAPE00696,46.34074,11.112973,390
SHAPE00696,46.34073,11.112929,391
SHAPE00696,46.34067,11.112952,392
SHAPE00696,46.340595,11.112985,393
SHAPE00696,46.34028,11.11311,394
SHAPE00696,46.34012,11.11318,395
SHAPE00696,46.339905,11.113333,396
SHAPE00696,46.33981,11.113443,397
SHAPE00696,46.33974,11.113566,398
SHAPE00696,46.339695,11.113642,399
SHAPE00696,46.33947,11.114075,400
SHAPE00696,46.339302,11.114348,401
SHAPE00696,46.339386,11.114356,402
SHAPE00696,46.339386,11.114356,403
SHAPE00696,46.339302,11.114348,404
SHAPE00696,46.339233,11.114461,405
SHAPE00696,46.33913,11.114622,406
SHAPE00696,46.339012,11.114761,407
SHAPE00696,46.338398,11.115092,408
SHAPE00696,46.338074,11.115008,409
SHAPE00696,46.337753,11.115031,410
SHAPE00696,46.337673,11.115172,411
SHAPE00696,46.33752,11.115281,412
SHAPE00696,46.337387,11.115275,413
SHAPE00696,46.337234,11.115398,414
SHAPE00696,46.33709,11.115516,415
SHAPE00696,46.33694,11.115747,416
SHAPE00696,46.336876,11.115866,417
SHAPE00696,46.336876,11.115866,418
SHAPE00696,46.336758,11.116075,419
SHAPE00696,46.336765,11.116217,420
SHAPE00696,46.336903,11.116301,421
SHAPE00696,46.33704,11.116435,422
SHAPE00696,46.33712,11.116521,423
SHAPE00696,46.337257,11.116751,424
SHAPE00696,46.337425,11.11688,425
SHAPE00696,46.337486,11.116904,426
SHAPE00696,46.33755,11.116897,427
SHAPE00696,46.33773,11.116876,428
SHAPE00696,46.337902,11.116988,429
SHAPE00696,46.337997,11.117154,430
SHAPE00696,46.338165,11.117434,431
SHAPE00696,46.338417,11.117791,432
SHAPE00696,46.338512,11.118056,433
SHAPE00696,46.338554,11.118377,434
SHAPE00696,46.338543,11.119438,435
SHAPE00696,46.338554,11.119618,436
SHAPE00696,46.338657,11.119991,437
SHAPE00696,46.33877,11.120214,438
SHAPE00696,46.339207,11.120925,439
SHAPE00696,46.339607,11.121644,440
SHAPE00696,46.339825,11.122009,441
SHAPE00696,46.33999,11.122291,442
SHAPE00696,46.34011,11.122499,443
SHAPE00696,46.340237,11.122708,444
SHAPE00696,46.340794,11.123309,445
SHAPE00696,46.34093,11.123515,446
SHAPE00696,46.341,11.123672,447
SHAPE00696,46.341206,11.124136,448
SHAPE00696,46.341564,11.124881,449
SHAPE00696,46.341793,11.125403,450
SHAPE00696,46.34186,11.125748,451
SHAPE00696,46.34196,11.126265,452
SHAPE00696,46.34232,11.127101,453
SHAPE00696,46.342354,11.127114,454
SHAPE00696,46.342552,11.127186,455
SHAPE00696,46.342674,11.127173,456
SHAPE00697,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00697,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00697,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00697,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00697,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00697,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00697,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00697,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00697,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00697,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00697,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00697,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00697,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00697,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00697,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00697,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00697,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00697,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00697,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00697,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00697,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00697,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00697,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00697,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00697,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00697,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00697,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00697,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00697,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00697,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00697,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00697,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00697,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00697,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00697,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00697,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00697,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00697,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00697,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00697,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00697,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00697,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00697,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00697,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00697,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00697,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00697,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00697,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00697,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00697,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00697,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00697,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00697,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00697,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00697,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00697,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00697,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00697,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00697,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00697,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00697,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00697,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00697,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00697,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00697,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00697,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00697,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00697,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00697,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00697,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00697,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00697,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00697,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00697,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00697,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00697,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00697,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00697,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00697,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00697,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00697,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00697,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00697,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00697,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00697,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00697,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00697,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00697,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00697,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00697,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00697,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00697,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00697,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00697,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00697,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00697,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00697,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00697,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00697,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00697,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00697,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00697,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00697,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00697,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00697,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00697,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00697,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00697,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00697,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00697,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00697,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00697,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00697,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00697,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00697,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00697,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00697,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00697,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00697,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00697,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00697,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00697,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00697,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00697,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00697,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00697,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00697,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00697,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00697,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00697,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00697,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00697,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00697,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00697,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00697,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00697,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00697,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00697,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00697,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00697,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00697,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00697,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00697,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00697,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00697,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00697,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00697,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00697,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00697,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00697,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00697,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00697,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00697,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00697,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00697,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00697,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00697,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00697,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00697,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00697,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00697,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00697,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00697,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00697,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00697,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00697,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00697,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00697,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00697,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00697,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00697,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00697,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00697,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00697,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00697,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00697,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00697,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00697,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00697,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00697,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00697,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00697,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00697,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00697,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00697,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00697,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00697,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00697,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00697,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00697,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00697,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00697,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00697,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00697,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00697,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00697,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00697,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00697,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00697,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00697,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00697,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00697,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00697,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00697,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00697,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00697,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00697,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00697,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00697,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00697,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00697,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00697,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00697,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00697,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00697,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00697,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00697,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00697,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00697,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00697,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00697,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00697,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00697,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00697,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00697,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00697,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00697,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00697,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00697,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00697,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00697,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00697,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00697,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00697,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00697,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00697,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00697,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00697,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00697,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00697,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00697,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00697,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00697,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00697,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00697,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00697,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00697,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00697,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00697,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00697,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00697,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00697,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00697,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00697,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00697,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00697,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00697,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00697,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00697,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00697,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00697,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00697,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00697,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00697,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00697,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00697,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00697,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00697,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00697,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00697,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00697,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00697,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00697,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00697,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00697,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00697,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00697,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00697,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00697,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00697,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00697,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00697,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00697,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00697,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00697,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00697,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00697,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00697,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00697,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00697,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00697,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00697,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00697,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00697,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00697,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00697,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00697,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00697,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00697,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00697,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00697,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00697,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00697,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00697,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00697,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00697,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00697,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00697,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00697,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00697,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00697,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00697,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00697,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00697,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00697,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00697,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00697,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00697,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00697,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00697,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00697,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00697,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00697,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00697,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00697,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE00697,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE00697,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE00697,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE00697,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE00697,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE00697,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE00697,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE00697,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE00697,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE00697,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE00697,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE00697,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE00697,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE00697,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE00697,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE00697,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE00697,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE00697,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE00697,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE00697,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE00697,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE00697,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE00697,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE00697,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE00697,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE00697,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE00697,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE00697,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE00697,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE00697,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE00697,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE00697,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE00697,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE00697,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE00697,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE00697,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE00697,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE00697,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE00697,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE00697,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE00697,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE00697,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE00697,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE00697,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE00697,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE00697,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE00697,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE00697,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE00697,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE00697,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE00697,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE00697,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE00697,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE00697,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE00697,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE00697,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE00697,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE00697,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE00697,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE00697,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE00697,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE00697,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE00697,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE00697,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE00697,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE00697,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE00697,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE00697,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE00697,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE00697,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE00697,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE00697,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE00697,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE00697,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE00697,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE00697,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE00697,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE00697,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE00697,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE00697,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE00697,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE00697,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE00697,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE00697,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE00697,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE00697,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE00697,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE00697,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE00697,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE00697,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE00697,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE00697,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE00697,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE00697,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE00697,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE00697,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE00697,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE00697,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE00697,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE00697,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE00697,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE00697,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE00697,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE00697,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE00697,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE00697,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE00697,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE00697,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE00697,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE00697,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE00697,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE00697,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE00697,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE00697,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE00697,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE00697,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE00697,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE00697,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE00697,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE00697,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE00697,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE00697,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE00697,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE00697,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE00697,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE00697,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE00697,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE00697,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE00697,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE00697,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE00697,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE00697,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE00697,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE00697,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE00697,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE00697,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE00697,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE00697,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE00697,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE00697,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE00697,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE00697,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE00697,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE00697,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE00697,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE00697,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE00697,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE00697,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE00697,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE00697,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE00697,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE00697,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE00697,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE00697,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE00697,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE00697,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE00697,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE00697,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE00697,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE00697,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE00697,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE00697,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE00697,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE00697,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE00697,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE00697,46.061512,11.237139,491
SHAPE00697,46.06134,11.237222,492
SHAPE00697,46.061268,11.237228,493
SHAPE00697,46.061268,11.237228,494
SHAPE00697,46.06119,11.237236,495
SHAPE00697,46.060837,11.237235,496
SHAPE00697,46.06057,11.237233,497
SHAPE00697,46.059723,11.237227,498
SHAPE00697,46.058964,11.23721,499
SHAPE00697,46.05864,11.237212,500
SHAPE00697,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE00697,46.057674,11.237181,502
SHAPE00697,46.057674,11.237181,503
SHAPE00697,46.05754,11.237141,504
SHAPE00697,46.05744,11.237107,505
SHAPE00697,46.057407,11.237048,506
SHAPE00697,46.05735,11.237004,507
SHAPE00697,46.057186,11.236938,508
SHAPE00697,46.057102,11.236905,509
SHAPE00697,46.057068,11.236878,510
SHAPE00697,46.05702,11.23683,511
SHAPE00697,46.056973,11.236797,512
SHAPE00697,46.056896,11.236761,513
SHAPE00697,46.056725,11.236714,514
SHAPE00697,46.056644,11.236693,515
SHAPE00697,46.05639,11.236598,516
SHAPE00697,46.056316,11.236562,517
SHAPE00697,46.05563,11.236277,518
SHAPE00697,46.05522,11.236094,519
SHAPE00697,46.054893,11.235932,520
SHAPE00697,46.054893,11.235932,521
SHAPE00697,46.054337,11.235662,522
SHAPE00697,46.054157,11.235573,523
SHAPE00697,46.054077,11.23554,524
SHAPE00697,46.05342,11.235271,525
SHAPE00697,46.053013,11.235132,526
SHAPE00697,46.052338,11.234758,527
SHAPE00697,46.05225,11.234701,528
SHAPE00697,46.05216,11.234639,529
SHAPE00697,46.051983,11.23454,530
SHAPE00697,46.051704,11.234407,531
SHAPE00697,46.051437,11.234272,532
SHAPE00697,46.051353,11.234241,533
SHAPE00697,46.051205,11.234202,534
SHAPE00697,46.051037,11.234178,535
SHAPE00697,46.05082,11.234177,536
SHAPE00697,46.05063,11.234209,537
SHAPE00697,46.05048,11.234258,538
SHAPE00697,46.050285,11.234353,539
SHAPE00697,46.050163,11.234404,540
SHAPE00697,46.050053,11.234451,541
SHAPE00697,46.049976,11.234473,542
SHAPE00697,46.049915,11.234489,543
SHAPE00697,46.049812,11.234507,544
SHAPE00697,46.049732,11.23449,545
SHAPE00697,46.049477,11.234497,546
SHAPE00697,46.049328,11.234483,547
SHAPE00697,46.04928,11.234474,548
SHAPE00697,46.049175,11.234457,549
SHAPE00697,46.049156,11.234454,550
SHAPE00697,46.049156,11.234454,551
SHAPE00697,46.049026,11.234437,552
SHAPE00697,46.049004,11.234428,553
SHAPE00697,46.048782,11.234353,554
SHAPE00697,46.048134,11.234243,555
SHAPE00697,46.047604,11.234155,556
SHAPE00697,46.04712,11.23415,557
SHAPE00697,46.046978,11.234162,558
SHAPE00697,46.046364,11.234275,559
SHAPE00697,46.046253,11.234307,560
SHAPE00697,46.046043,11.234312,561
SHAPE00697,46.04594,11.234292,562
SHAPE00697,46.045876,11.234283,563
SHAPE00697,46.045864,11.234273,564
SHAPE00697,46.04585,11.234264,565
SHAPE00697,46.045837,11.234257,566
SHAPE00697,46.045822,11.234252,567
SHAPE00697,46.04581,11.234248,568
SHAPE00697,46.045795,11.234246,569
SHAPE00697,46.04578,11.234246,570
SHAPE00697,46.045765,11.234248,571
SHAPE00697,46.045753,11.234252,572
SHAPE00697,46.04574,11.234257,573
SHAPE00697,46.045727,11.234264,574
SHAPE00697,46.04571,11.234273,575
SHAPE00697,46.045525,11.234352,576
SHAPE00697,46.04541,11.234398,577
SHAPE00697,46.04519,11.23448,578
SHAPE00697,46.045044,11.234517,579
SHAPE00697,46.044914,11.234558,580
SHAPE00697,46.04475,11.234593,581
SHAPE00697,46.044575,11.234665,582
SHAPE00697,46.04433,11.234785,583
SHAPE00697,46.043953,11.234963,584
SHAPE00697,46.043423,11.2352,585
SHAPE00697,46.042725,11.235435,586
SHAPE00697,46.042175,11.235601,587
SHAPE00697,46.041973,11.23564,588
SHAPE00697,46.041622,11.23564,589
SHAPE00697,46.04129,11.235625,590
SHAPE00697,46.04073,11.23559,591
SHAPE00697,46.04063,11.235584,592
SHAPE00697,46.040226,11.235559,593
SHAPE00697,46.04018,11.235547,594
SHAPE00697,46.04002,11.235494,595
SHAPE00697,46.04,11.235488,596
SHAPE00697,46.039925,11.23543,597
SHAPE00697,46.039696,11.235117,598
SHAPE00697,46.03963,11.235032,599
SHAPE00697,46.039604,11.234989,600
SHAPE00697,46.039444,11.234731,601
SHAPE00697,46.038967,11.233889,602
SHAPE00697,46.038918,11.2338,603
SHAPE00697,46.038757,11.233511,604
SHAPE00697,46.038757,11.233511,605
SHAPE00697,46.037987,11.23211,606
SHAPE00697,46.0379,11.231974,607
SHAPE00697,46.03784,11.231897,608
SHAPE00697,46.037685,11.231682,609
SHAPE00697,46.03755,11.231503,610
SHAPE00697,46.036613,11.230466,611
SHAPE00697,46.03609,11.229884,612
SHAPE00697,46.03594,11.229739,613
SHAPE00697,46.03573,11.22957,614
SHAPE00697,46.035362,11.229425,615
SHAPE00697,46.035347,11.229419,616
SHAPE00697,46.03451,11.229135,617
SHAPE00697,46.03418,11.229015,618
SHAPE00697,46.0339,11.228995,619
SHAPE00697,46.03348,11.229067,620
SHAPE00697,46.03317,11.229154,621
SHAPE00697,46.033043,11.229189,622
SHAPE00697,46.03299,11.229208,623
SHAPE00697,46.032948,11.229224,624
SHAPE00697,46.03218,11.229458,625
SHAPE00697,46.031757,11.229484,626
SHAPE00697,46.031723,11.229485,627
SHAPE00697,46.030815,11.22951,628
SHAPE00697,46.030235,11.229527,629
SHAPE00697,46.03011,11.229536,630
SHAPE00697,46.02982,11.229553,631
SHAPE00697,46.029606,11.229554,632
SHAPE00697,46.029182,11.229511,633
SHAPE00697,46.028492,11.229377,634
SHAPE00697,46.028225,11.229325,635
SHAPE00697,46.02781,11.229252,636
SHAPE00697,46.02739,11.229224,637
SHAPE00697,46.027256,11.229226,638
SHAPE00697,46.027157,11.229229,639
SHAPE00697,46.02705,11.229236,640
SHAPE00697,46.026794,11.22928,641
SHAPE00697,46.026726,11.229292,642
SHAPE00697,46.026726,11.229292,643
SHAPE00697,46.02604,11.229406,644
SHAPE00697,46.02587,11.229434,645
SHAPE00697,46.025486,11.229508,646
SHAPE00697,46.02432,11.229773,647
SHAPE00697,46.023735,11.229915,648
SHAPE00697,46.02371,11.22992,649
SHAPE00697,46.021877,11.230397,650
SHAPE00697,46.020855,11.230652,651
SHAPE00697,46.020382,11.230808,652
SHAPE00697,46.020084,11.231067,653
SHAPE00697,46.019855,11.23132,654
SHAPE00697,46.019424,11.231809,655
SHAPE00697,46.01921,11.232052,656
SHAPE00697,46.018982,11.232215,657
SHAPE00697,46.01819,11.232571,658
SHAPE00697,46.018,11.232661,659
SHAPE00697,46.017834,11.232743,660
SHAPE00697,46.01754,11.232986,661
SHAPE00697,46.016956,11.23367,662
SHAPE00697,46.016624,11.234011,663
SHAPE00697,46.016373,11.2342,664
SHAPE00697,46.016373,11.2342,665
SHAPE00697,46.016098,11.234405,666
SHAPE00697,46.015713,11.234567,667
SHAPE00697,46.015015,11.234717,668
SHAPE00697,46.01438,11.234818,669
SHAPE00697,46.014088,11.234921,670
SHAPE00697,46.01381,11.235109,671
SHAPE00697,46.013226,11.235615,672
SHAPE00697,46.012917,11.235807,673
SHAPE00697,46.012802,11.235861,674
SHAPE00697,46.012,11.236086,675
SHAPE00697,46.01156,11.236297,676
SHAPE00697,46.01122,11.236466,677
SHAPE00697,46.01109,11.236535,678
SHAPE00697,46.01092,11.236576,679
SHAPE00697,46.00965,11.236808,680
SHAPE00697,46.009617,11.236818,681
SHAPE00697,46.00933,11.2369,682
SHAPE00697,46.009052,11.237102,683
SHAPE00697,46.008904,11.237249,684
SHAPE00697,46.008728,11.237426,685
SHAPE00697,46.008507,11.237792,686
SHAPE00697,46.007847,11.238823,687
SHAPE00697,46.007687,11.2391,688
SHAPE00697,46.007553,11.239439,689
SHAPE00697,46.00741,11.239985,690
SHAPE00697,46.007328,11.240264,691
SHAPE00697,46.0072,11.240459,692
SHAPE00697,46.007046,11.240614,693
SHAPE00697,46.00667,11.240942,694
SHAPE00697,46.006573,11.241025,695
SHAPE00697,46.006573,11.241025,696
SHAPE00697,46.00642,11.241141,697
SHAPE00697,46.006252,11.241266,698
SHAPE00697,46.005535,11.241706,699
SHAPE00697,46.005383,11.241797,700
SHAPE00697,46.005066,11.241928,701
SHAPE00697,46.005035,11.241911,702
SHAPE00697,46.00497,11.241923,703
SHAPE00697,46.00493,11.241994,704
SHAPE00697,46.004925,11.242055,705
SHAPE00697,46.004562,11.242579,706
SHAPE00697,46.00454,11.242605,707
SHAPE00697,46.004364,11.242841,708
SHAPE00697,46.00433,11.242879,709
SHAPE00697,46.004272,11.242965,710
SHAPE00697,46.004147,11.243133,711
SHAPE00697,46.003998,11.243347,712
SHAPE00697,46.003998,11.243347,713
SHAPE00697,46.003967,11.243391,714
SHAPE00697,46.003872,11.243532,715
SHAPE00697,46.003582,11.243946,716
SHAPE00697,46.003437,11.244126,717
SHAPE00697,46.003372,11.244209,718
SHAPE00697,46.003185,11.244452,719
SHAPE00697,46.00311,11.244555,720
SHAPE00697,46.003017,11.244644,721
SHAPE00697,46.002728,11.244872,722
SHAPE00697,46.002663,11.24492,723
SHAPE00697,46.00252,11.24502,724
SHAPE00697,46.00229,11.245186,725
SHAPE00697,46.002274,11.245194,726
SHAPE00697,46.002205,11.245242,727
SHAPE00697,46.001724,11.245567,728
SHAPE00697,46.001694,11.245588,729
SHAPE00697,46.001564,11.245682,730
SHAPE00697,46.001564,11.245682,731
SHAPE00697,46.001453,11.245761,732
SHAPE00697,46.000996,11.246091,733
SHAPE00697,46.000916,11.246149,734
SHAPE00697,46.000694,11.246226,735
SHAPE00697,46.000664,11.24619,736
SHAPE00697,46.000607,11.246163,737
SHAPE00697,46.000546,11.246178,738
SHAPE00697,46.000507,11.24621,739
SHAPE00697,46.00048,11.246257,740
SHAPE00697,46.00046,11.246315,741
SHAPE00697,46.000458,11.246378,742
SHAPE00697,46.00006,11.246719,743
SHAPE00697,45.99985,11.246886,744
SHAPE00697,45.99964,11.247055,745
SHAPE00697,45.9995,11.247183,746
SHAPE00697,45.999332,11.247362,747
SHAPE00697,45.999207,11.247523,748
SHAPE00697,45.999084,11.247678,749
SHAPE00697,45.998707,11.248367,750
SHAPE00697,45.998135,11.249834,751
SHAPE00697,45.998035,11.250093,752
SHAPE00697,45.998013,11.250153,753
SHAPE00697,45.99782,11.250643,754
SHAPE00697,45.997784,11.25073,755
SHAPE00697,45.997105,11.25246,756
SHAPE00697,45.996914,11.252951,757
SHAPE00697,45.996334,11.254443,758
SHAPE00697,45.996212,11.254751,759
SHAPE00697,45.996124,11.254968,760
SHAPE00697,45.996033,11.255196,761
SHAPE00697,45.99596,11.255459,762
SHAPE00697,45.9959,11.255706,763
SHAPE00697,45.995815,11.255864,764
SHAPE00697,45.99577,11.255889,765
SHAPE00697,45.99573,11.255933,766
SHAPE00697,45.99571,11.255967,767
SHAPE00697,45.99569,11.256049,768
SHAPE00697,45.995686,11.256109,769
SHAPE00697,45.995598,11.256248,770
SHAPE00697,45.995316,11.256472,771
SHAPE00697,45.99485,11.256891,772
SHAPE00697,45.994637,11.257113,773
SHAPE00697,45.994637,11.257113,774
SHAPE00697,45.994606,11.257144,775
SHAPE00697,45.994476,11.257352,776
SHAPE00697,45.994396,11.257498,777
SHAPE00697,45.994312,11.257753,778
SHAPE00697,45.994297,11.25782,779
SHAPE00697,45.994244,11.258009,780
SHAPE00697,45.994186,11.258274,781
SHAPE00697,45.994133,11.258514,782
SHAPE00697,45.994095,11.258695,783
SHAPE00697,45.994072,11.258798,784
SHAPE00697,45.99395,11.259359,785
SHAPE00697,45.993927,11.259472,786
SHAPE00697,45.993862,11.259769,787
SHAPE00697,45.99384,11.259866,788
SHAPE00697,45.993736,11.260211,789
SHAPE00697,45.993706,11.260317,790
SHAPE00697,45.993683,11.260357,791
SHAPE00697,45.99361,11.260479,792
SHAPE00697,45.993504,11.260574,793
SHAPE00697,45.9934,11.260669,794
SHAPE00697,45.9934,11.260669,795
SHAPE00697,45.993343,11.260721,796
SHAPE00697,45.993195,11.260824,797
SHAPE00697,45.993103,11.260895,798
SHAPE00697,45.992836,11.261101,799
SHAPE00697,45.99272,11.261195,800
SHAPE00697,45.99267,11.261222,801
SHAPE00697,45.992573,11.261316,802
SHAPE00697,45.99249,11.261379,803
SHAPE00697,45.99243,11.261431,804
SHAPE00697,45.992382,11.261495,805
SHAPE00697,45.99235,11.261535,806
SHAPE00697,45.992134,11.261667,807
SHAPE00697,45.992065,11.261707,808
SHAPE00697,45.99193,11.261808,809
SHAPE00697,45.991898,11.261826,810
SHAPE00697,45.99182,11.261837,811
SHAPE00697,45.99173,11.261889,812
SHAPE00697,45.99157,11.261982,813
SHAPE00697,45.991467,11.262049,814
SHAPE00697,45.9915,11.262155,815
SHAPE00697,45.991535,11.262276,816
SHAPE00697,45.991558,11.262359,817
SHAPE00697,45.991577,11.262437,818
SHAPE00697,45.991604,11.262526,819
SHAPE00697,45.991634,11.26263,820
SHAPE00697,45.992374,11.264713,821
SHAPE00697,45.99249,11.265043,822
SHAPE00697,45.99274,11.265746,823
SHAPE00697,45.992775,11.26583,824
SHAPE00697,45.992912,11.266202,825
SHAPE00697,45.993027,11.266546,826
SHAPE00697,45.993046,11.266604,827
SHAPE00697,45.993107,11.266797,828
SHAPE00697,45.993114,11.266825,829
SHAPE00697,45.99316,11.266951,830
SHAPE00697,45.99369,11.268425,831
SHAPE00697,45.99371,11.268488,832
SHAPE00697,45.99375,11.268602,833
SHAPE00697,45.994446,11.270597,834
SHAPE00697,45.99458,11.27101,835
SHAPE00697,45.99461,11.271109,836
SHAPE00697,45.994663,11.271268,837
SHAPE00697,45.994663,11.271268,838
SHAPE00697,45.9947,11.271383,839
SHAPE00697,45.99478,11.271641,840
SHAPE00697,45.9949,11.272005,841
SHAPE00697,45.994946,11.272149,842
SHAPE00697,45.994995,11.2723,843
SHAPE00697,45.995186,11.272811,844
SHAPE00697,45.995422,11.273523,845
SHAPE00697,45.99548,11.27369,846
SHAPE00697,45.99561,11.274085,847
SHAPE00697,45.995853,11.274804,848
SHAPE00697,45.99622,11.275837,849
SHAPE00697,45.99681,11.277397,850
SHAPE00697,45.997044,11.277923,851
SHAPE00697,45.997433,11.27856,852
SHAPE00697,45.9977,11.278936,853
SHAPE00697,45.997917,11.27924,854
SHAPE00697,45.998158,11.279578,855
SHAPE00697,45.998158,11.279578,856
SHAPE00697,45.998436,11.279975,857
SHAPE00697,45.998554,11.28014,858
SHAPE00697,45.998764,11.280449,859
SHAPE00697,45.99886,11.28057,860
SHAPE00697,45.99918,11.281123,861
SHAPE00697,45.999485,11.281779,862
SHAPE00697,45.999893,11.282653,863
SHAPE00697,46.000256,11.283389,864
SHAPE00697,46.000328,11.283512,865
SHAPE00697,46.000603,11.283899,866
SHAPE00697,46.001007,11.284303,867
SHAPE00697,46.001194,11.284498,868
SHAPE00697,46.001297,11.284621,869
SHAPE00697,46.001484,11.284866,870
SHAPE00697,46.00161,11.285049,871
SHAPE00697,46.001884,11.28565,872
SHAPE00697,46.002,11.285891,873
SHAPE00697,46.002037,11.285968,874
SHAPE00697,46.0022,11.286324,875
SHAPE00697,46.00239,11.286683,876
SHAPE00697,46.00241,11.286716,877
SHAPE00697,46.00253,11.286942,878
SHAPE00697,46.00268,11.2872,879
SHAPE00697,46.00271,11.287241,880
SHAPE00697,46.00296,11.287669,881
SHAPE00697,46.00371,11.288656,882
SHAPE00697,46.003925,11.288927,883
SHAPE00697,46.004017,11.289032,884
SHAPE00697,46.00413,11.289166,885
SHAPE00697,46.004143,11.289183,886
SHAPE00697,46.00454,11.289649,887
SHAPE00697,46.004795,11.289952,888
SHAPE00697,46.005135,11.290351,889
SHAPE00697,46.00541,11.290677,890
SHAPE00697,46.00564,11.290951,891
SHAPE00697,46.006012,11.291392,892
SHAPE00697,46.00609,11.29148,893
SHAPE00697,46.006145,11.291546,894
SHAPE00697,46.00616,11.291563,895
SHAPE00697,46.006344,11.291786,896
SHAPE00697,46.00639,11.291843,897
SHAPE00697,46.00639,11.291843,898
SHAPE00697,46.006786,11.292326,899
SHAPE00697,46.007072,11.292672,900
SHAPE00697,46.007187,11.292798,901
SHAPE00697,46.007263,11.292832,902
SHAPE00697,46.007317,11.292852,903
SHAPE00697,46.00731,11.29292,904
SHAPE00697,46.007317,11.292988,905
SHAPE00697,46.007336,11.293049,906
SHAPE00697,46.007374,11.293095,907
SHAPE00697,46.007416,11.29312,908
SHAPE00697,46.007458,11.293125,909
SHAPE00697,46.007504,11.293109,910
SHAPE00697,46.00753,11.293198,911
SHAPE00697,46.00759,11.2933,912
SHAPE00697,46.00781,11.293709,913
SHAPE00697,46.00797,11.294084,914
SHAPE00697,46.008232,11.294785,915
SHAPE00697,46.008385,11.295216,916
SHAPE00697,46.008404,11.295291,917
SHAPE00697,46.00851,11.295687,918
SHAPE00697,46.008533,11.295786,919
SHAPE00697,46.008602,11.296042,920
SHAPE00697,46.008713,11.29647,921
SHAPE00697,46.008858,11.297039,922
SHAPE00697,46.008984,11.297526,923
SHAPE00697,46.00905,11.29777,924
SHAPE00697,46.009106,11.29791,925
SHAPE00697,46.009167,11.298028,926
SHAPE00697,46.00923,11.298117,927
SHAPE00697,46.00929,11.298182,928
SHAPE00697,46.009434,11.298305,929
SHAPE00697,46.00954,11.29835,930
SHAPE00697,46.009644,11.298376,931
SHAPE00697,46.00979,11.298415,932
SHAPE00697,46.00996,11.298461,933
SHAPE00697,46.010067,11.298506,934
SHAPE00697,46.010124,11.298644,935
SHAPE00697,46.010178,11.29884,936
SHAPE00697,46.0101,11.298994,937
SHAPE00697,46.0101,11.298994,938
SHAPE00697,46.010094,11.299009,939
SHAPE00697,46.010036,11.299128,940
SHAPE00697,46.010017,11.299169,941
SHAPE00697,46.00952,11.30022,942
SHAPE00697,46.0092,11.300888,943
SHAPE00697,46.009014,11.301382,944
SHAPE00697,46.008854,11.301881,945
SHAPE00697,46.00877,11.302279,946
SHAPE00697,46.00875,11.302382,947
SHAPE00697,46.008724,11.302495,948
SHAPE00697,46.0087,11.302657,949
SHAPE00697,46.00863,11.303236,950
SHAPE00697,46.008427,11.305369,951
SHAPE00697,46.008408,11.305559,952
SHAPE00697,46.008327,11.306478,953
SHAPE00697,46.00824,11.307345,954
SHAPE00697,46.00889,11.307386,955
SHAPE00697,46.008846,11.307878,956
SHAPE00697,46.00882,11.308096,957
SHAPE00697,46.00877,11.308267,958
SHAPE00697,46.008713,11.308401,959
SHAPE00697,46.008648,11.308604,960
SHAPE00698,46.04639,10.952179,1
SHAPE00698,46.046333,10.952167,2
SHAPE00698,46.046146,10.952127,3
SHAPE00698,46.0456,10.951957,4
SHAPE00698,46.045277,10.951863,5
SHAPE00698,46.045074,10.951805,6
SHAPE00698,46.044975,10.951747,7
SHAPE00698,46.04493,10.951712,8
SHAPE00698,46.04489,10.951677,9
SHAPE00698,46.044872,10.951598,10
SHAPE00698,46.044834,10.951537,11
SHAPE00698,46.044785,10.951499,12
SHAPE00698,46.04473,10.951488,13
SHAPE00698,46.044678,10.951508,14
SHAPE00698,46.044632,10.951553,15
SHAPE00698,46.04456,10.951591,16
SHAPE00698,46.044514,10.951605,17
SHAPE00698,46.04441,10.951621,18
SHAPE00698,46.043785,10.95145,19
SHAPE00698,46.043427,10.951352,20
SHAPE00698,46.040382,10.95052,21
SHAPE00698,46.04001,10.950396,22
SHAPE00698,46.039875,10.950352,23
SHAPE00698,46.038532,10.949789,24
SHAPE00698,46.035854,10.948649,25
SHAPE00698,46.03568,10.948578,26
SHAPE00698,46.03449,10.9481,27
SHAPE00698,46.03394,10.947762,28
SHAPE00698,46.033844,10.9477,29
SHAPE00698,46.033844,10.9477,30
SHAPE00698,46.033684,10.947599,31
SHAPE00698,46.033455,10.947417,32
SHAPE00698,46.033237,10.94713,33
SHAPE00698,46.033154,10.946925,34
SHAPE00698,46.033134,10.946861,35
SHAPE00698,46.032974,10.946279,36
SHAPE00698,46.032948,10.946226,37
SHAPE00698,46.03288,10.946133,38
SHAPE00698,46.03282,10.94611,39
SHAPE00698,46.032776,10.946096,40
SHAPE00698,46.03263,10.946118,41
SHAPE00698,46.032486,10.946151,42
SHAPE00698,46.031887,10.946294,43
SHAPE00698,46.031746,10.946314,44
SHAPE00698,46.031612,10.946333,45
SHAPE00698,46.03141,10.946333,46
SHAPE00698,46.029583,10.945879,47
SHAPE00698,46.029427,10.945757,48
SHAPE00698,46.029415,10.94569,49
SHAPE00698,46.02939,10.945635,50
SHAPE00698,46.029346,10.9456,51
SHAPE00698,46.029297,10.945591,52
SHAPE00698,46.029255,10.945608,53
SHAPE00698,46.02922,10.945647,54
SHAPE00698,46.029198,10.945702,55
SHAPE00698,46.028954,10.945738,56
SHAPE00698,46.028667,10.945667,57
SHAPE00698,46.027992,10.945521,58
SHAPE00698,46.027992,10.945521,59
SHAPE00698,46.027157,10.945341,60
SHAPE00698,46.026764,10.945234,61
SHAPE00698,46.026146,10.94508,62
SHAPE00698,46.025898,10.945009,63
SHAPE00698,46.025692,10.944946,64
SHAPE00698,46.025127,10.944773,65
SHAPE00698,46.024433,10.944457,66
SHAPE00698,46.024357,10.944417,67
SHAPE00698,46.023865,10.944139,68
SHAPE00698,46.023823,10.944114,69
SHAPE00698,46.02334,10.943775,70
SHAPE00698,46.023308,10.943755,71
SHAPE00698,46.023308,10.943755,72
SHAPE00698,46.02289,10.943466,73
SHAPE00698,46.02238,10.943119,74
SHAPE00698,46.021957,10.942817,75
SHAPE00698,46.021217,10.942285,76
SHAPE00698,46.020905,10.942056,77
SHAPE00698,46.02085,10.942018,78
SHAPE00698,46.020615,10.941805,79
SHAPE00698,46.020107,10.94149,80
SHAPE00698,46.019886,10.941339,81
SHAPE00698,46.019653,10.941231,82
SHAPE00698,46.01955,10.941182,83
SHAPE00698,46.019447,10.941155,84
SHAPE00698,46.019352,10.941143,85
SHAPE00698,46.019245,10.941147,86
SHAPE00698,46.019142,10.941165,87
SHAPE00698,46.01903,10.941209,88
SHAPE00698,46.01871,10.941401,89
SHAPE00698,46.01815,10.941838,90
SHAPE00698,46.01803,10.941922,91
SHAPE00698,46.01796,10.94195,92
SHAPE00698,46.01789,10.941966,93
SHAPE00698,46.0178,10.941976,94
SHAPE00698,46.017715,10.941973,95
SHAPE00698,46.01768,10.941971,96
SHAPE00698,46.017593,10.941967,97
SHAPE00698,46.01752,10.941961,98
SHAPE00698,46.017273,10.941943,99
SHAPE00698,46.017056,10.941915,100
SHAPE00698,46.01694,10.941884,101
SHAPE00698,46.01692,10.941964,102
SHAPE00698,46.016914,10.941982,103
SHAPE00698,46.016903,10.942038,104
SHAPE00698,46.01689,10.942121,105
SHAPE00698,46.016884,10.942218,106
SHAPE00698,46.016926,10.942127,107
SHAPE00698,46.01695,10.94208,108
SHAPE00698,46.016975,10.942039,109
SHAPE00698,46.017017,10.941984,110
SHAPE00698,46.017017,10.941984,111
SHAPE00698,46.017036,10.941959,112
SHAPE00698,46.017056,10.941915,113
SHAPE00698,46.01694,10.941884,114
SHAPE00698,46.01689,10.941861,115
SHAPE00698,46.016834,10.941827,116
SHAPE00698,46.016777,10.941789,117
SHAPE00698,46.016697,10.941725,118
SHAPE00698,46.016685,10.941714,119
SHAPE00698,46.016434,10.941515,120
SHAPE00698,46.01632,10.941422,121
SHAPE00698,46.01612,10.941254,122
SHAPE00698,46.01546,10.940715,123
SHAPE00698,46.015034,10.940258,124
SHAPE00698,46.014935,10.940175,125
SHAPE00698,46.0149,10.940143,126
SHAPE00698,46.01468,10.940041,127
SHAPE00698,46.014416,10.939992,128
SHAPE00698,46.014286,10.939949,129
SHAPE00698,46.0142,10.939911,130
SHAPE00698,46.014133,10.939865,131
SHAPE00698,46.01406,10.939804,132
SHAPE00698,46.013985,10.939734,133
SHAPE00698,46.01369,10.939458,134
SHAPE00698,46.013634,10.939407,135
SHAPE00698,46.013493,10.93926,136
SHAPE00698,46.01333,10.939046,137
SHAPE00698,46.01327,10.938959,138
SHAPE00698,46.01324,10.938906,139
SHAPE00698,46.01312,10.938702,140
SHAPE00698,46.012966,10.938445,141
SHAPE00698,46.01286,10.93829,142
SHAPE00698,46.01283,10.938251,143
SHAPE00698,46.012764,10.938179,144
SHAPE00698,46.012314,10.937749,145
SHAPE00698,46.0119,10.937266,146
SHAPE00698,46.011753,10.937098,147
SHAPE00698,46.01169,10.937043,148
SHAPE00698,46.011604,10.936984,149
SHAPE00698,46.011547,10.936957,150
SHAPE00698,46.011497,10.936936,151
SHAPE00698,46.01142,10.936917,152
SHAPE00698,46.011337,10.936909,153
SHAPE00698,46.011185,10.936903,154
SHAPE00698,46.011055,10.936899,155
SHAPE00698,46.01097,10.936893,156
SHAPE00698,46.010876,10.93687,157
SHAPE00698,46.010788,10.936843,158
SHAPE00698,46.010727,10.936814,159
SHAPE00698,46.010464,10.936674,160
SHAPE00698,46.010017,10.936416,161
SHAPE00698,46.00988,10.936334,162
SHAPE00698,46.009636,10.936172,163
SHAPE00698,46.009132,10.935823,164
SHAPE00698,46.009132,10.935823,165
SHAPE00698,46.00898,10.935718,166
SHAPE00698,46.00847,10.935431,167
SHAPE00698,46.00834,10.935351,168
SHAPE00698,46.00827,10.935298,169
SHAPE00698,46.008213,10.935247,170
SHAPE00698,46.008152,10.935167,171
SHAPE00698,46.008102,10.935081,172
SHAPE00698,46.00806,10.934989,173
SHAPE00698,46.00801,10.934862,174
SHAPE00698,46.007954,10.934663,175
SHAPE00698,46.007854,10.934293,176
SHAPE00698,46.007805,10.934086,177
SHAPE00698,46.007755,10.933914,178
SHAPE00698,46.007717,10.933816,179
SHAPE00698,46.00768,10.933736,180
SHAPE00698,46.007637,10.933679,181
SHAPE00698,46.007584,10.933619,182
SHAPE00698,46.00754,10.933578,183
SHAPE00698,46.007492,10.933551,184
SHAPE00698,46.00733,10.93348,185
SHAPE00698,46.0071,10.933472,186
SHAPE00698,46.0068,10.933561,187
SHAPE00698,46.006428,10.933707,188
SHAPE00698,46.006115,10.93378,189
SHAPE00698,46.00601,10.933772,190
SHAPE00698,46.005905,10.933749,191
SHAPE00698,46.005642,10.933658,192
SHAPE00698,46.004658,10.933106,193
SHAPE00698,46.004116,10.932825,194
SHAPE00698,46.003845,10.932604,195
SHAPE00698,46.00367,10.932377,196
SHAPE00698,46.00349,10.932112,197
SHAPE00698,46.003353,10.93176,198
SHAPE00698,46.00326,10.931381,199
SHAPE00698,46.003235,10.931022,200
SHAPE00698,46.00326,10.929612,201
SHAPE00698,46.003204,10.929325,202
SHAPE00698,46.003155,10.929167,203
SHAPE00698,46.003075,10.928927,204
SHAPE00698,46.002728,10.927952,205
SHAPE00698,46.002438,10.927251,206
SHAPE00698,46.0022,10.926672,207
SHAPE00698,46.0022,10.926672,208
SHAPE00698,46.002144,10.926535,209
SHAPE00698,46.002007,10.92612,210
SHAPE00698,46.00197,10.926058,211
SHAPE00698,46.001923,10.926,212
SHAPE00698,46.00186,10.925929,213
SHAPE00698,46.001427,10.925516,214
SHAPE00698,46.001377,10.925467,215
SHAPE00698,46.00133,10.925428,216
SHAPE00698,46.00128,10.925385,217
SHAPE00698,46.001236,10.925353,218
SHAPE00698,46.00119,10.925322,219
SHAPE00698,46.001144,10.925297,220
SHAPE00698,46.001102,10.925276,221
SHAPE00698,46.00105,10.925259,222
SHAPE00698,46.000984,10.925242,223
SHAPE00698,46.00093,10.925235,224
SHAPE00698,46.000877,10.925234,225
SHAPE00698,46.00077,10.925236,226
SHAPE00698,45.99876,10.925422,227
SHAPE00698,45.998573,10.925433,228
SHAPE00698,45.998573,10.925433,229
SHAPE00698,45.998226,10.925454,230
SHAPE00698,45.99793,10.925465,231
SHAPE00698,45.99789,10.925469,232
SHAPE00698,45.997852,10.92548,233
SHAPE00698,45.997814,10.925494,234
SHAPE00698,45.997776,10.925513,235
SHAPE00698,45.99774,10.925537,236
SHAPE00698,45.997707,10.925566,237
SHAPE00698,45.997673,10.925597,238
SHAPE00698,45.997208,10.926103,239
SHAPE00698,45.99715,10.926164,240
SHAPE00698,45.99711,10.926204,241
SHAPE00698,45.99707,10.926241,242
SHAPE00698,45.997025,10.926274,243
SHAPE00698,45.996983,10.926305,244
SHAPE00698,45.996937,10.926332,245
SHAPE00698,45.99689,10.926354,246
SHAPE00698,45.996845,10.926373,247
SHAPE00698,45.996796,10.926389,248
SHAPE00698,45.99673,10.926405,249
SHAPE00698,45.996056,10.926528,250
SHAPE00698,45.995907,10.926556,251
SHAPE00698,45.995747,10.926582,252
SHAPE00698,45.995678,10.926593,253
SHAPE00698,45.9956,10.9266,254
SHAPE00698,45.995285,10.92662,255
SHAPE00698,45.994564,10.926617,256
SHAPE00698,45.99448,10.926617,257
SHAPE00698,45.993675,10.926611,258
SHAPE00698,45.993526,10.926607,259
SHAPE00698,45.993526,10.926607,260
SHAPE00698,45.993237,10.9266,261
SHAPE00698,45.992687,10.926591,262
SHAPE00698,45.9923,10.92659,263
SHAPE00698,45.99206,10.926601,264
SHAPE00698,45.99164,10.926575,265
SHAPE00698,45.991592,10.926574,266
SHAPE00698,45.991543,10.926569,267
SHAPE00698,45.991497,10.926561,268
SHAPE00698,45.99145,10.92655,269
SHAPE00698,45.991405,10.926536,270
SHAPE00698,45.99136,10.926517,271
SHAPE00698,45.991314,10.926497,272
SHAPE00698,45.99127,10.926473,273
SHAPE00698,45.990574,10.92603,274
SHAPE00698,45.99047,10.925981,275
SHAPE00698,45.99042,10.925964,276
SHAPE00698,45.990376,10.925953,277
SHAPE00698,45.990326,10.925946,278
SHAPE00698,45.99028,10.925944,279
SHAPE00698,45.990253,10.925945,280
SHAPE00698,45.99023,10.925948,281
SHAPE00698,45.990185,10.925957,282
SHAPE00698,45.990135,10.925971,283
SHAPE00698,45.990097,10.925985,284
SHAPE00698,45.990086,10.925991,285
SHAPE00698,45.990063,10.926003,286
SHAPE00698,45.990025,10.926024,287
SHAPE00698,45.98999,10.926054,288
SHAPE00698,45.989933,10.926102,289
SHAPE00698,45.98969,10.926328,290
SHAPE00698,45.989532,10.92647,291
SHAPE00698,45.989395,10.92658,292
SHAPE00698,45.98927,10.926663,293
SHAPE00698,45.989162,10.926723,294
SHAPE00698,45.98898,10.926797,295
SHAPE00698,45.98881,10.926843,296
SHAPE00698,45.988564,10.926868,297
SHAPE00698,45.988213,10.926886,298
SHAPE00698,45.987576,10.926926,299
SHAPE00698,45.98672,10.926939,300
SHAPE00698,45.98593,10.92692,301
SHAPE00698,45.985554,10.926896,302
SHAPE00698,45.985397,10.92684,303
SHAPE00698,45.985058,10.92663,304
SHAPE00698,45.984173,10.926085,305
SHAPE00698,45.983612,10.925739,306
SHAPE00698,45.98304,10.92538,307
SHAPE00698,45.983013,10.925361,308
SHAPE00698,45.98282,10.925246,309
SHAPE00698,45.98257,10.925096,310
SHAPE00698,45.98257,10.925096,311
SHAPE00698,45.98242,10.925004,312
SHAPE00698,45.98196,10.924692,313
SHAPE00698,45.981148,10.924194,314
SHAPE00698,45.980667,10.923901,315
SHAPE00698,45.98034,10.923725,316
SHAPE00698,45.98017,10.923643,317
SHAPE00698,45.97959,10.923385,318
SHAPE00698,45.979435,10.923331,319
SHAPE00698,45.979294,10.923297,320
SHAPE00698,45.97907,10.923279,321
SHAPE00698,45.97886,10.923287,322
SHAPE00698,45.97866,10.92333,323
SHAPE00698,45.978462,10.923406,324
SHAPE00698,45.97829,10.923519,325
SHAPE00698,45.978176,10.923621,326
SHAPE00698,45.978016,10.923787,327
SHAPE00698,45.977417,10.924722,328
SHAPE00698,45.97733,10.924841,329
SHAPE00698,45.977257,10.924917,330
SHAPE00698,45.9772,10.924967,331
SHAPE00698,45.977135,10.925014,332
SHAPE00698,45.97663,10.925338,333
SHAPE00698,45.976494,10.925417,334
SHAPE00698,45.976376,10.925469,335
SHAPE00698,45.97628,10.9255,336
SHAPE00698,45.9762,10.925514,337
SHAPE00698,45.97613,10.925521,338
SHAPE00698,45.97606,10.925521,339
SHAPE00698,45.975906,10.925494,340
SHAPE00698,45.97558,10.925403,341
SHAPE00698,45.97543,10.925355,342
SHAPE00698,45.97514,10.925241,343
SHAPE00698,45.97413,10.924884,344
SHAPE00698,45.972847,10.924416,345
SHAPE00698,45.97163,10.923981,346
SHAPE00698,45.9702,10.923467,347
SHAPE00698,45.97013,10.923441,348
SHAPE00698,45.97008,10.92342,349
SHAPE00698,45.97008,10.92342,350
SHAPE00698,45.969936,10.923361,351
SHAPE00698,45.96911,10.923065,352
SHAPE00698,45.968155,10.922722,353
SHAPE00698,45.967365,10.922454,354
SHAPE00698,45.966698,10.922178,355
SHAPE00698,45.96658,10.922137,356
SHAPE00698,45.966255,10.921954,357
SHAPE00698,45.966003,10.921807,358
SHAPE00698,45.96573,10.921607,359
SHAPE00698,45.96528,10.921197,360
SHAPE00698,45.96495,10.920813,361
SHAPE00698,45.964653,10.920409,362
SHAPE00698,45.96451,10.920207,363
SHAPE00698,45.964344,10.919981,364
SHAPE00698,45.96382,10.919255,365
SHAPE00698,45.96351,10.918584,366
SHAPE00698,45.963253,10.918039,367
SHAPE00698,45.963238,10.918006,368
SHAPE00698,45.96305,10.917608,369
SHAPE00698,45.96284,10.917165,370
SHAPE00698,45.96265,10.916688,371
SHAPE00698,45.962612,10.916579,372
SHAPE00698,45.962597,10.916532,373
SHAPE00698,45.962475,10.916185,374
SHAPE00698,45.962406,10.915992,375
SHAPE00698,45.962406,10.915992,376
SHAPE00698,45.962337,10.915792,377
SHAPE00698,45.962166,10.915293,378
SHAPE00698,45.96207,10.91502,379
SHAPE00698,45.961998,10.914828,380
SHAPE00698,45.961937,10.914707,381
SHAPE00698,45.96188,10.914602,382
SHAPE00698,45.961853,10.914555,383
SHAPE00698,45.961765,10.914454,384
SHAPE00698,45.96169,10.914364,385
SHAPE00698,45.961372,10.913982,386
SHAPE00698,45.96135,10.913954,387
SHAPE00698,45.961338,10.913938,388
SHAPE00698,45.961277,10.913863,389
SHAPE00698,45.961243,10.91382,390
SHAPE00698,45.96114,10.913696,391
SHAPE00698,45.9611,10.91365,392
SHAPE00698,45.961006,10.913528,393
SHAPE00698,45.960938,10.913442,394
SHAPE00698,45.960835,10.913309,395
SHAPE00698,45.96064,10.912988,396
SHAPE00698,45.96065,10.912951,397
SHAPE00698,45.960655,10.91291,398
SHAPE00698,45.960648,10.912869,399
SHAPE00698,45.960636,10.912834,400
SHAPE00698,45.960613,10.912807,401
SHAPE00698,45.960587,10.912789,402
SHAPE00698,45.960735,10.912271,403
SHAPE00698,45.96075,10.912211,404
SHAPE00698,45.960808,10.912085,405
SHAPE00698,45.960907,10.911839,406
SHAPE00698,45.961037,10.911522,407
SHAPE00698,45.961044,10.911498,408
SHAPE00698,45.961178,10.911166,409
SHAPE00698,45.96126,10.910954,410
SHAPE00698,45.961334,10.910791,411
SHAPE00698,45.961353,10.910744,412
SHAPE00698,45.96136,10.910704,413
SHAPE00698,45.96136,10.910704,414
SHAPE00698,45.96137,10.910656,415
SHAPE00698,45.96137,10.910606,416
SHAPE00698,45.961357,10.910524,417
SHAPE00698,45.961346,10.910472,418
SHAPE00698,45.961323,10.91041,419
SHAPE00698,45.961266,10.910272,420
SHAPE00698,45.961227,10.910192,421
SHAPE00698,45.961174,10.910083,422
SHAPE00698,45.961147,10.910038,423
SHAPE00698,45.961075,10.909916,424
SHAPE00698,45.96103,10.909836,425
SHAPE00698,45.96098,10.909759,426
SHAPE00698,45.960926,10.909684,427
SHAPE00698,45.960907,10.909659,428
SHAPE00698,45.96089,10.909635,429
SHAPE00698,45.960884,10.909625,430
SHAPE00698,45.960827,10.909558,431
SHAPE00698,45.960747,10.909468,432
SHAPE00698,45.96067,10.909376,433
SHAPE00698,45.960583,10.909267,434
SHAPE00698,45.960457,10.909107,435
SHAPE00698,45.960426,10.909066,436
SHAPE00698,45.960205,10.908782,437
SHAPE00698,45.960136,10.908697,438
SHAPE00698,45.959976,10.90849,439
SHAPE00698,45.959816,10.908284,440
SHAPE00698,45.959694,10.908117,441
SHAPE00698,45.959503,10.907818,442
SHAPE00698,45.959423,10.907705,443
SHAPE00698,45.959297,10.907532,444
SHAPE00698,45.959255,10.907475,445
SHAPE00698,45.95907,10.907229,446
SHAPE00698,45.95905,10.907205,447
SHAPE00698,45.959,10.907145,448
SHAPE00698,45.958893,10.907016,449
SHAPE00698,45.958866,10.906981,450
SHAPE00698,45.958637,10.906694,451
SHAPE00698,45.958508,10.906527,452
SHAPE00698,45.958508,10.906527,453
SHAPE00698,45.95848,10.90649,454
SHAPE00698,45.958206,10.906138,455
SHAPE00698,45.95799,10.905856,456
SHAPE00698,45.957783,10.905604,457
SHAPE00698,45.957664,10.905461,458
SHAPE00698,45.957546,10.905309,459
SHAPE00698,45.957317,10.905016,460
SHAPE00698,45.957287,10.904974,461
SHAPE00698,45.956856,10.904428,462
SHAPE00698,45.956825,10.90439,463
SHAPE00698,45.9568,10.904344,464
SHAPE00698,45.956696,10.904168,465
SHAPE00698,45.956203,10.903307,466
SHAPE00698,45.95605,10.90304,467
SHAPE00698,45.955967,10.902887,468
SHAPE00698,45.95576,10.902568,469
SHAPE00698,45.955517,10.902241,470
SHAPE00698,45.95542,10.902132,471
SHAPE00698,45.95523,10.90193,472
SHAPE00698,45.954582,10.901249,473
SHAPE00698,45.954346,10.901,474
SHAPE00698,45.954185,10.900864,475
SHAPE00698,45.954086,10.900792,476
SHAPE00698,45.954006,10.900738,477
SHAPE00698,45.953876,10.900673,478
SHAPE00698,45.95376,10.900616,479
SHAPE00698,45.953686,10.900586,480
SHAPE00698,45.95365,10.900574,481
SHAPE00698,45.953613,10.90056,482
SHAPE00698,45.953594,10.900555,483
SHAPE00698,45.953533,10.900538,484
SHAPE00698,45.953403,10.900525,485
SHAPE00698,45.95328,10.900522,486
SHAPE00698,45.953133,10.900531,487
SHAPE00698,45.95308,10.900536,488
SHAPE00698,45.952988,10.900557,489
SHAPE00698,45.95286,10.900591,490
SHAPE00698,45.952694,10.900638,491
SHAPE00698,45.95262,10.900659,492
SHAPE00698,45.952427,10.900712,493
SHAPE00698,45.952362,10.900731,494
SHAPE00698,45.952164,10.900783,495
SHAPE00698,45.952137,10.90079,496
SHAPE00698,45.951843,10.900857,497
SHAPE00698,45.951756,10.900879,498
SHAPE00698,45.951736,10.900884,499
SHAPE00698,45.951702,10.900892,500
SHAPE00698,45.951546,10.900931,501
SHAPE00698,45.951416,10.900964,502
SHAPE00698,45.951416,10.900964,503
SHAPE00698,45.95132,10.900988,504
SHAPE00698,45.951115,10.901038,505
SHAPE00698,45.951057,10.901052,506
SHAPE00698,45.951035,10.901058,507
SHAPE00698,45.950905,10.901092,508
SHAPE00698,45.95059,10.901175,509
SHAPE00698,45.95055,10.901186,510
SHAPE00698,45.950447,10.901218,511
SHAPE00698,45.950165,10.901328,512
SHAPE00698,45.950115,10.901346,513
SHAPE00698,45.950073,10.901366,514
SHAPE00698,45.950043,10.90138,515
SHAPE00698,45.95001,10.901396,516
SHAPE00698,45.949726,10.901527,517
SHAPE00698,45.949574,10.901608,518
SHAPE00698,45.949207,10.901822,519
SHAPE00698,45.949127,10.901874,520
SHAPE00698,45.948868,10.902021,521
SHAPE00698,45.948223,10.902413,522
SHAPE00698,45.94786,10.902636,523
SHAPE00698,45.947838,10.902651,524
SHAPE00698,45.947365,10.902941,525
SHAPE00698,45.94718,10.903024,526
SHAPE00698,45.946987,10.903077,527
SHAPE00698,45.946785,10.903091,528
SHAPE00698,45.946648,10.903077,529
SHAPE00698,45.946606,10.903076,530
SHAPE00698,45.946606,10.903076,531
SHAPE00698,45.945873,10.903056,532
SHAPE00698,45.94581,10.903062,533
SHAPE00698,45.945747,10.903074,534
SHAPE00698,45.944305,10.902523,535
SHAPE00698,45.944294,10.902517,536
SHAPE00698,45.943558,10.90222,537
SHAPE00698,45.942875,10.901942,538
SHAPE00698,45.94265,10.901853,539
SHAPE00698,45.942448,10.901777,540
SHAPE00698,45.94209,10.901627,541
SHAPE00698,45.942074,10.901621,542
SHAPE00698,45.942036,10.901607,543
SHAPE00698,45.941467,10.901392,544
SHAPE00698,45.93927,10.900903,545
SHAPE00698,45.93907,10.900857,546
SHAPE00698,45.93893,10.900821,547
SHAPE00698,45.938892,10.900806,548
SHAPE00698,45.938797,10.90077,549
SHAPE00698,45.938663,10.900708,550
SHAPE00698,45.938488,10.900613,551
SHAPE00698,45.93827,10.900476,552
SHAPE00698,45.93808,10.900352,553
SHAPE00698,45.937885,10.900221,554
SHAPE00698,45.937706,10.90009,555
SHAPE00698,45.9376,10.900007,556
SHAPE00698,45.937458,10.899874,557
SHAPE00698,45.93728,10.899678,558
SHAPE00698,45.93635,10.898585,559
SHAPE00698,45.936142,10.898369,560
SHAPE00698,45.936,10.898231,561
SHAPE00698,45.935844,10.898108,562
SHAPE00698,45.935677,10.89801,563
SHAPE00698,45.934963,10.897703,564
SHAPE00698,45.934933,10.897691,565
SHAPE00698,45.934612,10.897545,566
SHAPE00698,45.934563,10.897522,567
SHAPE00698,45.93417,10.897339,568
SHAPE00698,45.933968,10.897243,569
SHAPE00698,45.933765,10.897146,570
SHAPE00698,45.93295,10.896788,571
SHAPE00698,45.932575,10.896619,572
SHAPE00698,45.932262,10.896544,573
SHAPE00698,45.93219,10.896525,574
SHAPE00698,45.932117,10.896514,575
SHAPE00698,45.931416,10.896399,576
SHAPE00698,45.931263,10.896379,577
SHAPE00698,45.931,10.89634,578
SHAPE00698,45.931,10.89634,579
SHAPE00698,45.93067,10.896293,580
SHAPE00698,45.928753,10.895961,581
SHAPE00698,45.928436,10.895913,582
SHAPE00698,45.928238,10.89588,583
SHAPE00698,45.928062,10.895837,584
SHAPE00698,45.92787,10.89577,585
SHAPE00698,45.927692,10.895695,586
SHAPE00698,45.92688,10.895276,587
SHAPE00698,45.926533,10.895103,588
SHAPE00698,45.925636,10.894659,589
SHAPE00698,45.925346,10.894513,590
SHAPE00698,45.925243,10.894464,591
SHAPE00698,45.925,10.894341,592
SHAPE00698,45.924915,10.894302,593
SHAPE00698,45.924747,10.894216,594
SHAPE00698,45.924732,10.894207,595
SHAPE00698,45.924732,10.894207,596
SHAPE00698,45.92469,10.894183,597
SHAPE00698,45.924488,10.894086,598
SHAPE00698,45.924244,10.893893,599
SHAPE00698,45.924057,10.893755,600
SHAPE00698,45.923832,10.893507,601
SHAPE00698,45.92371,10.893327,602
SHAPE00698,45.923714,10.89325,603
SHAPE00698,45.923702,10.893175,604
SHAPE00698,45.92367,10.893109,605
SHAPE00698,45.92363,10.89306,606
SHAPE00698,45.92358,10.893031,607
SHAPE00698,45.923527,10.893027,608
SHAPE00698,45.923485,10.893033,609
SHAPE00698,45.923286,10.892963,610
SHAPE00698,45.92316,10.892939,611
SHAPE00698,45.922955,10.892864,612
SHAPE00698,45.92283,10.892794,613
SHAPE00698,45.922806,10.892776,614
SHAPE00698,45.922607,10.892622,615
SHAPE00698,45.92244,10.892491,616
SHAPE00698,45.92198,10.892115,617
SHAPE00698,45.92152,10.891737,618
SHAPE00698,45.921425,10.89166,619
SHAPE00698,45.921425,10.89166,620
SHAPE00698,45.9214,10.891639,621
SHAPE00698,45.92125,10.891479,622
SHAPE00698,45.921165,10.891367,623
SHAPE00698,45.920944,10.891077,624
SHAPE00698,45.920723,10.890668,625
SHAPE00698,45.92072,10.890639,626
SHAPE00698,45.92071,10.890614,627
SHAPE00698,45.920696,10.890594,628
SHAPE00698,45.920685,10.890587,629
SHAPE00698,45.92063,10.890406,630
SHAPE00698,45.92071,10.889832,631
SHAPE00698,45.92072,10.889775,632
SHAPE00698,45.920723,10.889711,633
SHAPE00698,45.920723,10.88968,634
SHAPE00698,45.920723,10.889636,635
SHAPE00698,45.9207,10.889602,636
SHAPE00698,45.920666,10.889565,637
SHAPE00698,45.920628,10.889531,638
SHAPE00698,45.920586,10.889501,639
SHAPE00698,45.92045,10.889414,640
SHAPE00698,45.920387,10.889373,641
SHAPE00698,45.920193,10.889268,642
SHAPE00698,45.92,10.889171,643
SHAPE00698,45.919903,10.889132,644
SHAPE00698,45.919456,10.889009,645
SHAPE00698,45.919216,10.888926,646
SHAPE00698,45.919014,10.888812,647
SHAPE00698,45.918957,10.888757,648
SHAPE00698,45.918465,10.888316,649
SHAPE00698,45.918457,10.888308,650
SHAPE00698,45.918457,10.888308,651
SHAPE00698,45.917896,10.887742,652
SHAPE00698,45.917606,10.887444,653
SHAPE00698,45.917603,10.887379,654
SHAPE00698,45.917606,10.88733,655
SHAPE00698,45.91762,10.887271,656
SHAPE00698,45.917656,10.887194,657
SHAPE00698,45.917953,10.8865,658
SHAPE00698,45.918,10.886395,659
SHAPE00698,45.91801,10.886344,660
SHAPE00698,45.918045,10.886197,661
SHAPE00698,45.918056,10.88618,662
SHAPE00698,45.918064,10.886161,663
SHAPE00698,45.918068,10.886139,664
SHAPE00698,45.918064,10.886122,665
SHAPE00698,45.918064,10.886104,666
SHAPE00698,45.918056,10.886087,667
SHAPE00698,45.918053,10.886073,668
SHAPE00698,45.918037,10.886049,669
SHAPE00698,45.91802,10.88604,670
SHAPE00698,45.91794,10.885901,671
SHAPE00698,45.91789,10.885818,672
SHAPE00698,45.917847,10.885731,673
SHAPE00698,45.917797,10.885592,674
SHAPE00698,45.917816,10.885213,675
SHAPE00698,45.917847,10.884568,676
SHAPE00698,45.91785,10.884501,677
SHAPE00698,45.917854,10.884417,678
SHAPE00698,45.91783,10.884151,679
SHAPE00698,45.917805,10.883911,680
SHAPE00698,45.91776,10.883644,681
SHAPE00698,45.917683,10.883292,682
SHAPE00698,45.91765,10.883077,683
SHAPE00698,45.91757,10.882542,684
SHAPE00698,45.9175,10.882016,685
SHAPE00698,45.9175,10.881963,686
SHAPE00698,45.917492,10.881837,687
SHAPE00698,45.91748,10.881662,688
SHAPE00698,45.91727,10.881336,689
SHAPE00698,45.917168,10.881194,690
SHAPE00698,45.916992,10.88092,691
SHAPE00698,45.916973,10.880892,692
SHAPE00698,45.916954,10.880862,693
SHAPE00698,45.916916,10.880839,694
SHAPE00698,45.91688,10.880808,695
SHAPE00698,45.91664,10.880456,696
SHAPE00698,45.916622,10.880447,697
SHAPE00698,45.916607,10.880443,698
SHAPE00698,45.916584,10.880443,699
SHAPE00698,45.91657,10.880452,700
SHAPE00698,45.91655,10.880486,701
SHAPE00698,45.91653,10.880564,702
SHAPE00698,45.91652,10.880706,703
SHAPE00698,45.916508,10.880784,704
SHAPE00698,45.916348,10.881684,705
SHAPE00698,45.916332,10.881791,706
SHAPE00698,45.916332,10.88191,707
SHAPE00698,45.91634,10.881992,708
SHAPE00698,45.91635,10.882043,709
SHAPE00698,45.91639,10.882239,710
SHAPE00698,45.916393,10.882275,711
SHAPE00698,45.916428,10.882504,712
SHAPE00698,45.91647,10.882737,713
SHAPE00698,45.916435,10.882788,714
SHAPE00698,45.916344,10.882923,715
SHAPE00698,45.91629,10.883014,716
SHAPE00698,45.916286,10.883039,717
SHAPE00698,45.916286,10.883039,718
SHAPE00698,45.91629,10.883014,719
SHAPE00698,45.916344,10.882923,720
SHAPE00698,45.916435,10.882788,721
SHAPE00698,45.91647,10.882737,722
SHAPE00698,45.916508,10.882763,723
SHAPE00698,45.916733,10.882904,724
SHAPE00698,45.91677,10.88293,725
SHAPE00698,45.91688,10.882998,726
SHAPE00698,45.917,10.883073,727
SHAPE00698,45.917526,10.883423,728
SHAPE00698,45.917645,10.883493,729
SHAPE00698,45.91766,10.883483,730
SHAPE00698,45.917675,10.883472,731
SHAPE00698,45.917683,10.883453,732
SHAPE00698,45.917686,10.883415,733
SHAPE00698,45.917686,10.883353,734
SHAPE00698,45.917683,10.883292,735
SHAPE00698,45.91765,10.883077,736
SHAPE00698,45.91757,10.882542,737
SHAPE00698,45.9175,10.882016,738
SHAPE00698,45.9175,10.881963,739
SHAPE00698,45.917492,10.881837,740
SHAPE00698,45.91748,10.881662,741
SHAPE00698,45.91727,10.881336,742
SHAPE00698,45.917168,10.881194,743
SHAPE00698,45.916992,10.88092,744
SHAPE00698,45.916973,10.880892,745
SHAPE00698,45.916954,10.880862,746
SHAPE00698,45.91692,10.880804,747
SHAPE00698,45.916634,10.88038,748
SHAPE00698,45.916576,10.880298,749
SHAPE00698,45.916546,10.880258,750
SHAPE00698,45.916374,10.880006,751
SHAPE00698,45.916275,10.879857,752
SHAPE00698,45.91607,10.879524,753
SHAPE00698,45.915863,10.879242,754
SHAPE00698,45.915665,10.879011,755
SHAPE00698,45.91561,10.878913,756
SHAPE00698,45.915554,10.878804,757
SHAPE00698,45.91556,10.878772,758
SHAPE00698,45.915558,10.878737,759
SHAPE00698,45.91555,10.878703,760
SHAPE00698,45.915535,10.87868,761
SHAPE00698,45.915527,10.878672,762
SHAPE00698,45.91551,10.87866,763
SHAPE00698,45.91549,10.878656,764
SHAPE00698,45.915462,10.878663,765
SHAPE00698,45.915443,10.87868,766
SHAPE00698,45.91524,10.878557,767
SHAPE00698,45.915047,10.878324,768
SHAPE00698,45.914677,10.877867,769
SHAPE00698,45.91445,10.877621,770
SHAPE00698,45.914394,10.877556,771
SHAPE00698,45.91435,10.877512,772
SHAPE00698,45.914146,10.877283,773
SHAPE00698,45.914124,10.877255,774
SHAPE00698,45.913708,10.876787,775
SHAPE00698,45.91368,10.876755,776
SHAPE00698,45.9131,10.876095,777
SHAPE00698,45.912937,10.875908,778
SHAPE00698,45.912548,10.875474,779
SHAPE00698,45.912548,10.875474,780
SHAPE00698,45.912178,10.875056,781
SHAPE00698,45.912033,10.874894,782
SHAPE00698,45.911743,10.874549,783
SHAPE00698,45.911594,10.874335,784
SHAPE00698,45.911495,10.874186,785
SHAPE00698,45.91141,10.874068,786
SHAPE00698,45.91119,10.873647,787
SHAPE00698,45.91114,10.873555,788
SHAPE00698,45.910984,10.873255,789
SHAPE00698,45.9107,10.872691,790
SHAPE00698,45.910614,10.872505,791
SHAPE00698,45.910587,10.872445,792
SHAPE00698,45.91046,10.87217,793
SHAPE00698,45.910374,10.871957,794
SHAPE00698,45.910378,10.87187,795
SHAPE00698,45.91037,10.871819,796
SHAPE00698,45.910366,10.871783,797
SHAPE00698,45.910324,10.871682,798
SHAPE00698,45.910297,10.871648,799
SHAPE00698,45.910286,10.871633,800
SHAPE00698,45.910225,10.871585,801
SHAPE00698,45.910088,10.871346,802
SHAPE00698,45.9099,10.870992,803
SHAPE00698,45.9099,10.870992,804
SHAPE00698,45.909893,10.870981,805
SHAPE00698,45.909798,10.870833,806
SHAPE00698,45.909595,10.870523,807
SHAPE00698,45.909523,10.870414,808
SHAPE00698,45.9093,10.870079,809
SHAPE00698,45.909138,10.869825,810
SHAPE00698,45.908882,10.869435,811
SHAPE00698,45.908756,10.869246,812
SHAPE00698,45.90869,10.869148,813
SHAPE00698,45.90858,10.868971,814
SHAPE00698,45.908527,10.868888,815
SHAPE00698,45.90844,10.868746,816
SHAPE00698,45.908367,10.868637,817
SHAPE00698,45.907845,10.867877,818
SHAPE00698,45.907684,10.86767,819
SHAPE00698,45.907646,10.867593,820
SHAPE00698,45.907578,10.867389,821
SHAPE00698,45.90758,10.867316,822
SHAPE00698,45.90757,10.867229,823
SHAPE00698,45.907536,10.867138,824
SHAPE00698,45.90746,10.867045,825
SHAPE00698,45.907417,10.867021,826
SHAPE00698,45.90736,10.867008,827
SHAPE00698,45.907295,10.867021,828
SHAPE00698,45.907246,10.867048,829
SHAPE00698,45.90702,10.866953,830
SHAPE00698,45.906616,10.866438,831
SHAPE00698,45.90658,10.866399,832
SHAPE00698,45.906284,10.866035,833
SHAPE00698,45.90624,10.865978,834
SHAPE00698,45.90601,10.865705,835
SHAPE00698,45.905785,10.865435,836
SHAPE00698,45.905727,10.865365,837
SHAPE00698,45.90545,10.865012,838
SHAPE00698,45.904903,10.864318,839
SHAPE00698,45.90481,10.864203,840
SHAPE00698,45.904644,10.863995,841
SHAPE00698,45.904602,10.86393,842
SHAPE00698,45.904602,10.86393,843
SHAPE00698,45.904495,10.863773,844
SHAPE00698,45.90392,10.862857,845
SHAPE00698,45.903854,10.862739,846
SHAPE00698,45.903847,10.862723,847
SHAPE00698,45.903347,10.861869,848
SHAPE00698,45.90305,10.861364,849
SHAPE00698,45.902912,10.86111,850
SHAPE00698,45.902912,10.86111,851
SHAPE00698,45.90287,10.861032,852
SHAPE00698,45.902737,10.860774,853
SHAPE00698,45.902725,10.860755,854
SHAPE00698,45.902657,10.860641,855
SHAPE00698,45.90265,10.860627,856
SHAPE00698,45.902607,10.860561,857
SHAPE00698,45.902588,10.860532,858
SHAPE00698,45.902294,10.860023,859
SHAPE00698,45.901905,10.859368,860
SHAPE00698,45.901848,10.859267,861
SHAPE00698,45.901836,10.859246,862
SHAPE00698,45.90136,10.858445,863
SHAPE00698,45.90124,10.858235,864
SHAPE00698,45.90115,10.85807,865
SHAPE00698,45.90058,10.857064,866
SHAPE00698,45.899914,10.855877,867
SHAPE00698,45.899483,10.855145,868
SHAPE00698,45.899483,10.855145,869
SHAPE00698,45.899315,10.854857,870
SHAPE00698,45.899094,10.854484,871
SHAPE00698,45.899006,10.854336,872
SHAPE00698,45.898968,10.854266,873
SHAPE00698,45.898952,10.854239,874
SHAPE00698,45.89872,10.853853,875
SHAPE00698,45.898586,10.853621,876
SHAPE00698,45.898438,10.853394,877
SHAPE00698,45.89833,10.853242,878
SHAPE00698,45.898296,10.853193,879
SHAPE00698,45.898262,10.853148,880
SHAPE00698,45.898037,10.852859,881
SHAPE00698,45.897934,10.85275,882
SHAPE00698,45.89778,10.852574,883
SHAPE00698,45.897675,10.852467,884
SHAPE00698,45.897545,10.852337,885
SHAPE00698,45.89744,10.852237,886
SHAPE00698,45.897427,10.852205,887
SHAPE00698,45.897404,10.852181,888
SHAPE00698,45.89739,10.852171,889
SHAPE00698,45.89733,10.852113,890
SHAPE00698,45.89728,10.852058,891
SHAPE00698,45.897194,10.851974,892
SHAPE00698,45.897106,10.851901,893
SHAPE00698,45.896862,10.85168,894
SHAPE00698,45.896854,10.851673,895
SHAPE00698,45.89682,10.851635,896
SHAPE00698,45.89633,10.851142,897
SHAPE00698,45.89615,10.850952,898
SHAPE00698,45.896122,10.850927,899
SHAPE00698,45.89602,10.850819,900
SHAPE00698,45.89594,10.850739,901
SHAPE00698,45.895844,10.850641,902
SHAPE00698,45.8958,10.850599,903
SHAPE00698,45.895733,10.850525,904
SHAPE00698,45.895535,10.850321,905
SHAPE00698,45.89551,10.850296,906
SHAPE00698,45.895355,10.850118,907
SHAPE00698,45.895355,10.850118,908
SHAPE00698,45.895153,10.849898,909
SHAPE00698,45.89512,10.849859,910
SHAPE00698,45.89496,10.84969,911
SHAPE00698,45.894882,10.849606,912
SHAPE00698,45.894825,10.849546,913
SHAPE00698,45.894592,10.849295,914
SHAPE00698,45.89449,10.849186,915
SHAPE00698,45.894455,10.849146,916
SHAPE00698,45.89436,10.849052,917
SHAPE00698,45.894306,10.848993,918
SHAPE00698,45.894295,10.848979,919
SHAPE00698,45.89367,10.848305,920
SHAPE00698,45.893635,10.848266,921
SHAPE00698,45.89327,10.847857,922
SHAPE00698,45.892845,10.847408,923
SHAPE00698,45.89275,10.847305,924
SHAPE00698,45.89234,10.846883,925
SHAPE00698,45.892334,10.846874,926
SHAPE00698,45.892296,10.846834,927
SHAPE00698,45.89225,10.846717,928
SHAPE00698,45.892242,10.846651,929
SHAPE00698,45.892242,10.846599,930
SHAPE00698,45.89226,10.846561,931
SHAPE00698,45.892273,10.846519,932
SHAPE00698,45.892273,10.846448,933
SHAPE00698,45.89225,10.846382,934
SHAPE00698,45.892223,10.846342,935
SHAPE00698,45.892185,10.846318,936
SHAPE00698,45.892147,10.846313,937
SHAPE00698,45.892105,10.846327,938
SHAPE00698,45.892075,10.846358,939
SHAPE00698,45.891964,10.846362,940
SHAPE00698,45.89193,10.846358,941
SHAPE00698,45.89186,10.846314,942
SHAPE00698,45.891678,10.846125,943
SHAPE00698,45.891556,10.846004,944
SHAPE00698,45.891285,10.845703,945
SHAPE00698,45.890793,10.845167,946
SHAPE00698,45.89075,10.845118,947
SHAPE00698,45.89071,10.845075,948
SHAPE00698,45.890495,10.844834,949
SHAPE00698,45.890453,10.844786,950
SHAPE00698,45.890434,10.844767,951
SHAPE00698,45.890247,10.844562,952
SHAPE00698,45.89017,10.844495,953
SHAPE00698,45.89004,10.844349,954
SHAPE00698,45.890003,10.844306,955
SHAPE00698,45.88989,10.844176,956
SHAPE00698,45.889835,10.844113,957
SHAPE00698,45.889656,10.843907,958
SHAPE00698,45.889496,10.843722,959
SHAPE00698,45.889362,10.843635,960
SHAPE00698,45.88933,10.843621,961
SHAPE00698,45.88932,10.843621,962
SHAPE00698,45.889313,10.843624,963
SHAPE00698,45.88923,10.843699,964
SHAPE00698,45.889114,10.843985,965
SHAPE00698,45.88901,10.844236,966
SHAPE00698,45.888905,10.844501,967
SHAPE00698,45.888847,10.844553,968
SHAPE00698,45.888817,10.844577,969
SHAPE00698,45.888775,10.84458,970
SHAPE00698,45.888554,10.844491,971
SHAPE00698,45.888535,10.844485,972
SHAPE00698,45.888287,10.844391,973
SHAPE00698,45.88822,10.844367,974
SHAPE00698,45.88822,10.844367,975
SHAPE00698,45.888058,10.844305,976
SHAPE00698,45.888,10.844331,977
SHAPE00698,45.887974,10.844356,978
SHAPE00698,45.887955,10.844391,979
SHAPE00698,45.887897,10.844687,980
SHAPE00698,45.887875,10.844824,981
SHAPE00698,45.887863,10.844965,982
SHAPE00698,45.8878,10.845299,983
SHAPE00698,45.88776,10.845408,984
SHAPE00698,45.887745,10.845493,985
SHAPE00698,45.887665,10.845923,986
SHAPE00698,45.887638,10.846074,987
SHAPE00698,45.8877,10.846093,988
SHAPE00698,45.88797,10.846196,989
SHAPE00698,45.888115,10.846248,990
SHAPE00698,45.888126,10.846251,991
SHAPE00698,45.888153,10.846254,992
SHAPE00698,45.888184,10.846251,993
SHAPE00698,45.888245,10.846237,994
SHAPE00698,45.88834,10.846209,995
SHAPE00698,45.88837,10.846198,996
SHAPE00698,45.888584,10.846091,997
SHAPE00698,45.88862,10.846074,998
SHAPE00698,45.88869,10.846042,999
SHAPE00698,45.88869,10.846042,1000
SHAPE00698,45.88872,10.846028,1001
SHAPE00698,45.888767,10.846009,1002
SHAPE00698,45.888824,10.845984,1003
SHAPE00698,45.888958,10.845931,1004
SHAPE00698,45.88962,10.84569,1005
SHAPE00698,45.88972,10.845654,1006
SHAPE00698,45.88975,10.845643,1007
SHAPE00698,45.889816,10.845614,1008
SHAPE00698,45.88988,10.84558,1009
SHAPE00698,45.889946,10.845522,1010
SHAPE00698,45.890034,10.845432,1011
SHAPE00698,45.890156,10.845197,1012
SHAPE00698,45.890186,10.845135,1013
SHAPE00698,45.890266,10.844989,1014
SHAPE00698,45.890285,10.844931,1015
SHAPE00698,45.8903,10.844874,1016
SHAPE00698,45.89031,10.844833,1017
SHAPE00698,45.890312,10.844788,1018
SHAPE00698,45.89031,10.844738,1019
SHAPE00698,45.8903,10.844695,1020
SHAPE00698,45.89026,10.844624,1021
SHAPE00698,45.89017,10.844495,1022
SHAPE00698,45.89004,10.844349,1023
SHAPE00698,45.890003,10.844306,1024
SHAPE00698,45.88989,10.844176,1025
SHAPE00698,45.889835,10.844113,1026
SHAPE00698,45.889656,10.843907,1027
SHAPE00698,45.889496,10.843722,1028
SHAPE00698,45.889362,10.843491,1029
SHAPE00698,45.88933,10.843439,1030
SHAPE00698,45.88926,10.843234,1031
SHAPE00698,45.88928,10.843212,1032
SHAPE00698,45.889294,10.843179,1033
SHAPE00698,45.889305,10.843137,1034
SHAPE00698,45.88931,10.843091,1035
SHAPE00698,45.88931,10.843047,1036
SHAPE00698,45.889297,10.842998,1037
SHAPE00698,45.889458,10.843005,1038
SHAPE00698,45.88981,10.842994,1039
SHAPE00698,45.890316,10.842978,1040
SHAPE00698,45.89056,10.84297,1041
SHAPE00698,45.8906,10.842969,1042
SHAPE00698,45.890694,10.842966,1043
SHAPE00698,45.89071,10.842965,1044
SHAPE00698,45.890797,10.842963,1045
SHAPE00698,45.89103,10.842957,1046
SHAPE00698,45.891056,10.842957,1047
SHAPE00698,45.89148,10.842948,1048
SHAPE00698,45.89152,10.842947,1049
SHAPE00698,45.89168,10.842939,1050
SHAPE00698,45.89178,10.842937,1051
SHAPE00698,45.891914,10.842935,1052
SHAPE00698,45.892014,10.842933,1053
SHAPE00698,45.892487,10.842932,1054
SHAPE00698,45.89252,10.842931,1055
SHAPE00698,45.892555,10.84293,1056
SHAPE00698,45.892796,10.842927,1057
SHAPE00698,45.892796,10.842985,1058
SHAPE00698,45.892796,10.843121,1059
SHAPE00698,45.892807,10.843666,1060
SHAPE00698,45.892803,10.843784,1061
SHAPE00698,45.892788,10.843895,1062
SHAPE00698,45.89271,10.844245,1063
SHAPE00698,45.892654,10.844504,1064
SHAPE00698,45.892605,10.844761,1065
SHAPE00698,45.892555,10.844994,1066
SHAPE00698,45.89249,10.845305,1067
SHAPE00698,45.892483,10.845339,1068
SHAPE00699,46.034832,10.72869,1
SHAPE00699,46.034714,10.728656,2
SHAPE00699,46.034515,10.728617,3
SHAPE00699,46.034485,10.728611,4
SHAPE00699,46.034462,10.728562,5
SHAPE00699,46.03444,10.728482,6
SHAPE00699,46.034462,10.728255,7
SHAPE00699,46.034477,10.728189,8
SHAPE00699,46.034576,10.727667,9
SHAPE00699,46.03441,10.727432,10
SHAPE00699,46.034252,10.72716,11
SHAPE00699,46.033943,10.726696,12
SHAPE00699,46.033913,10.726642,13
SHAPE00699,46.033768,10.726415,14
SHAPE00699,46.033737,10.726371,15
SHAPE00699,46.03359,10.726171,16
SHAPE00699,46.033543,10.726123,17
SHAPE00699,46.033443,10.726018,18
SHAPE00699,46.03326,10.725829,19
SHAPE00699,46.03326,10.725829,20
SHAPE00699,46.03315,10.725717,21
SHAPE00699,46.03306,10.72562,22
SHAPE00699,46.032997,10.725557,23
SHAPE00699,46.03281,10.726017,24
SHAPE00699,46.03265,10.726451,25
SHAPE00699,46.03257,10.726634,26
SHAPE00699,46.032547,10.72669,27
SHAPE00699,46.03254,10.726706,28
SHAPE00699,46.032497,10.726804,29
SHAPE00699,46.032475,10.726786,30
SHAPE00699,46.032448,10.726779,31
SHAPE00699,46.032417,10.726789,32
SHAPE00699,46.03239,10.726815,33
SHAPE00699,46.032375,10.726859,34
SHAPE00699,46.03237,10.726905,35
SHAPE00699,46.032375,10.72693,36
SHAPE00699,46.032387,10.726959,37
SHAPE00699,46.032406,10.726986,38
SHAPE00699,46.032265,10.727284,39
SHAPE00699,46.032234,10.727359,40
SHAPE00699,46.032177,10.727522,41
SHAPE00699,46.03216,10.72771,42
SHAPE00699,46.03218,10.727922,43
SHAPE00699,46.032215,10.728072,44
SHAPE00699,46.032265,10.728209,45
SHAPE00699,46.032333,10.728329,46
SHAPE00699,46.03239,10.728411,47
SHAPE00699,46.032486,10.728501,48
SHAPE00699,46.032604,10.728572,49
SHAPE00699,46.033134,10.728819,50
SHAPE00699,46.03351,10.729127,51
SHAPE00699,46.03394,10.72959,52
SHAPE00699,46.034096,10.729766,53
SHAPE00699,46.034958,10.730827,54
SHAPE00699,46.035053,10.730993,55
SHAPE00699,46.035137,10.731243,56
SHAPE00699,46.035183,10.731562,57
SHAPE00699,46.035168,10.731786,58
SHAPE00699,46.03514,10.732013,59
SHAPE00699,46.035046,10.732228,60
SHAPE00699,46.034832,10.732549,61
SHAPE00699,46.034546,10.732916,62
SHAPE00699,46.03451,10.732959,63
SHAPE00699,46.03434,10.733181,64
SHAPE00699,46.03431,10.733223,65
SHAPE00699,46.034275,10.733269,66
SHAPE00699,46.034275,10.733269,67
SHAPE00699,46.03407,10.733537,68
SHAPE00699,46.03394,10.733705,69
SHAPE00699,46.033794,10.733893,70
SHAPE00699,46.033733,10.734062,71
SHAPE00699,46.033714,10.734121,72
SHAPE00699,46.0337,10.734216,73
SHAPE00699,46.033695,10.734385,74
SHAPE00699,46.033737,10.734616,75
SHAPE00699,46.033802,10.734834,76
SHAPE00699,46.03383,10.734938,77
SHAPE00699,46.033897,10.73519,78
SHAPE00699,46.033936,10.735328,79
SHAPE00699,46.03398,10.735434,80
SHAPE00699,46.03405,10.735563,81
SHAPE00699,46.03405,10.735563,82
SHAPE00699,46.03477,10.736945,83
SHAPE00699,46.034958,10.737137,84
SHAPE00699,46.03621,10.738002,85
SHAPE00699,46.036423,10.738183,86
SHAPE00699,46.036526,10.738329,87
SHAPE00699,46.0366,10.738479,88
SHAPE00699,46.036724,10.738802,89
SHAPE00699,46.03694,10.739437,90
SHAPE00699,46.038506,10.74375,91
SHAPE00699,46.038467,10.743929,92
SHAPE00699,46.0384,10.744025,93
SHAPE00699,46.038376,10.744058,94
SHAPE00699,46.038227,10.744133,95
SHAPE00699,46.038136,10.744172,96
SHAPE00699,46.037655,10.744072,97
SHAPE00699,46.03743,10.744064,98
SHAPE00699,46.037277,10.744083,99
SHAPE00699,46.03697,10.744161,100
SHAPE00699,46.03686,10.744166,101
SHAPE00699,46.03668,10.744118,102
SHAPE00699,46.036453,10.744,103
SHAPE00699,46.036278,10.743907,104
SHAPE00699,46.036213,10.743891,105
SHAPE00699,46.03614,10.7439,106
SHAPE00699,46.03608,10.743949,107
SHAPE00699,46.036053,10.744011,108
SHAPE00699,46.03603,10.744081,109
SHAPE00699,46.036026,10.744143,110
SHAPE00699,46.036037,10.744195,111
SHAPE00699,46.03608,10.744308,112
SHAPE00699,46.036243,10.744512,113
SHAPE00699,46.03647,10.744784,114
SHAPE00699,46.03663,10.74509,115
SHAPE00699,46.03668,10.745199,116
SHAPE00699,46.036686,10.745305,117
SHAPE00699,46.03668,10.745384,118
SHAPE00699,46.03665,10.745471,119
SHAPE00699,46.036564,10.74555,120
SHAPE00699,46.036465,10.745577,121
SHAPE00699,46.035572,10.745706,122
SHAPE00699,46.035416,10.745691,123
SHAPE00699,46.035324,10.745643,124
SHAPE00699,46.035084,10.745451,125
SHAPE00699,46.03498,10.745369,126
SHAPE00699,46.03485,10.745293,127
SHAPE00699,46.034714,10.745279,128
SHAPE00699,46.03462,10.745325,129
SHAPE00699,46.03456,10.745408,130
SHAPE00699,46.03451,10.745498,131
SHAPE00699,46.034485,10.745592,132
SHAPE00699,46.034454,10.745712,133
SHAPE00699,46.034454,10.74585,134
SHAPE00699,46.034466,10.745912,135
SHAPE00699,46.034508,10.746098,136
SHAPE00699,46.03452,10.746191,137
SHAPE00699,46.034515,10.746249,138
SHAPE00699,46.034515,10.746295,139
SHAPE00699,46.0345,10.746367,140
SHAPE00699,46.034435,10.746561,141
SHAPE00699,46.03418,10.747123,142
SHAPE00699,46.034138,10.747197,143
SHAPE00699,46.034092,10.747242,144
SHAPE00699,46.034092,10.747242,145
SHAPE00699,46.033974,10.747314,146
SHAPE00699,46.033993,10.746735,147
SHAPE00699,46.03399,10.746636,148
SHAPE00699,46.03399,10.746573,149
SHAPE00699,46.03396,10.746395,150
SHAPE00699,46.03386,10.746113,151
SHAPE00699,46.033745,10.745793,152
SHAPE00699,46.033627,10.745536,153
SHAPE00699,46.033577,10.745424,154
SHAPE00699,46.033386,10.74493,155
SHAPE00699,46.03259,10.742834,156
SHAPE00699,46.03248,10.742547,157
SHAPE00699,46.03247,10.742527,158
SHAPE00699,46.03183,10.741078,159
SHAPE00699,46.031654,10.740705,160
SHAPE00699,46.031578,10.740432,161
SHAPE00699,46.031437,10.739815,162
SHAPE00699,46.0314,10.739651,163
SHAPE00699,46.03138,10.739567,164
SHAPE00699,46.031174,10.738693,165
SHAPE00699,46.03117,10.738591,166
SHAPE00699,46.031166,10.738536,167
SHAPE00699,46.0312,10.73848,168
SHAPE00699,46.03156,10.738254,169
SHAPE00699,46.031704,10.738163,170
SHAPE00699,46.031868,10.73806,171
SHAPE00699,46.031963,10.737998,172
SHAPE00699,46.03199,10.737983,173
SHAPE00699,46.03245,10.737685,174
SHAPE00699,46.032593,10.737593,175
SHAPE00699,46.032593,10.737593,176
SHAPE00699,46.03274,10.737497,177
SHAPE00699,46.032764,10.737546,178
SHAPE00699,46.03287,10.737813,179
SHAPE00699,46.03317,10.738122,180
SHAPE00699,46.033318,10.738215,181
SHAPE00699,46.033485,10.738281,182
SHAPE00699,46.03384,10.738355,183
SHAPE00699,46.033962,10.738338,184
SHAPE00699,46.03406,10.738287,185
SHAPE00699,46.034477,10.737754,186
SHAPE00699,46.03455,10.737671,187
SHAPE00699,46.034595,10.737632,188
SHAPE00699,46.03463,10.737626,189
SHAPE00699,46.03495,10.737722,190
SHAPE00699,46.03499,10.737716,191
SHAPE00699,46.035023,10.737686,192
SHAPE00699,46.03524,10.737761,193
SHAPE00699,46.03532,10.737814,194
SHAPE00699,46.035465,10.737928,195
SHAPE00699,46.035816,10.738097,196
SHAPE00699,46.03592,10.738173,197
SHAPE00699,46.035995,10.738265,198
SHAPE00699,46.036045,10.73834,199
SHAPE00699,46.03608,10.738388,200
SHAPE00699,46.036114,10.738454,201
SHAPE00699,46.03614,10.738553,202
SHAPE00699,46.036175,10.738681,203
SHAPE00699,46.036213,10.738809,204
SHAPE00699,46.036243,10.738914,205
SHAPE00699,46.03627,10.738975,206
SHAPE00699,46.03631,10.739035,207
SHAPE00699,46.03636,10.739071,208
SHAPE00699,46.03641,10.739103,209
SHAPE00699,46.03648,10.739155,210
SHAPE00699,46.036667,10.739267,211
SHAPE00699,46.036686,10.739279,212
SHAPE00699,46.03694,10.739437,213
SHAPE00699,46.038506,10.74375,214
SHAPE00699,46.038467,10.743929,215
SHAPE00699,46.0384,10.744025,216
SHAPE00699,46.038376,10.744058,217
SHAPE00699,46.038227,10.744133,218
SHAPE00699,46.038136,10.744172,219
SHAPE00699,46.038364,10.744164,220
SHAPE00699,46.03851,10.74418,221
SHAPE00699,46.03851,10.74418,222
SHAPE00699,46.03855,10.744184,223
SHAPE00699,46.03868,10.744247,224
SHAPE00699,46.039555,10.746697,225
SHAPE00699,46.03971,10.747132,226
SHAPE00699,46.03983,10.747473,227
SHAPE00699,46.04,10.747972,228
SHAPE00699,46.04014,10.748345,229
SHAPE00699,46.040157,10.748392,230
SHAPE00699,46.040222,10.748574,231
SHAPE00699,46.040222,10.748574,232
SHAPE00699,46.04043,10.749158,233
SHAPE00699,46.040627,10.749713,234
SHAPE00699,46.040726,10.749995,235
SHAPE00699,46.04082,10.750263,236
SHAPE00699,46.040848,10.750466,237
SHAPE00699,46.04086,10.750731,238
SHAPE00699,46.040863,10.750785,239
SHAPE00699,46.040874,10.750835,240
SHAPE00699,46.040897,10.750879,241
SHAPE00699,46.040924,10.750913,242
SHAPE00699,46.04103,10.751038,243
SHAPE00699,46.041218,10.75134,244
SHAPE00699,46.04203,10.75364,245
SHAPE00699,46.04203,10.75364,246
SHAPE00699,46.042065,10.753734,247
SHAPE00699,46.042133,10.753922,248
SHAPE00699,46.042446,10.754817,249
SHAPE00699,46.042534,10.755056,250
SHAPE00699,46.04279,10.755754,251
SHAPE00699,46.04283,10.755907,252
SHAPE00699,46.042862,10.756071,253
SHAPE00699,46.042885,10.756241,254
SHAPE00699,46.0429,10.75643,255
SHAPE00699,46.042904,10.756618,256
SHAPE00699,46.042896,10.756746,257
SHAPE00699,46.042885,10.756874,258
SHAPE00699,46.04287,10.756998,259
SHAPE00699,46.042843,10.757135,260
SHAPE00699,46.04262,10.758028,261
SHAPE00699,46.04256,10.758285,262
SHAPE00699,46.042492,10.75853,263
SHAPE00699,46.04244,10.758689,264
SHAPE00699,46.042046,10.759728,265
SHAPE00699,46.04193,10.760029,266
SHAPE00699,46.041748,10.760594,267
SHAPE00699,46.04173,10.760707,268
SHAPE00699,46.041714,10.760827,269
SHAPE00699,46.041714,10.761145,270
SHAPE00699,46.04172,10.761287,271
SHAPE00699,46.04174,10.761433,272
SHAPE00699,46.04184,10.761885,273
SHAPE00699,46.042095,10.762815,274
SHAPE00699,46.042255,10.763412,275
SHAPE00699,46.04237,10.763857,276
SHAPE00699,46.042377,10.763883,277
SHAPE00699,46.04242,10.764037,278
SHAPE00699,46.042446,10.764141,279
SHAPE00699,46.04249,10.764299,280
SHAPE00699,46.042534,10.7645,281
SHAPE00699,46.04257,10.764727,282
SHAPE00699,46.04258,10.764928,283
SHAPE00699,46.04257,10.765387,284
SHAPE00699,46.04257,10.765416,285
SHAPE00699,46.04257,10.765503,286
SHAPE00699,46.04256,10.765755,287
SHAPE00699,46.04255,10.766227,288
SHAPE00699,46.04255,10.766227,289
SHAPE00699,46.042545,10.766306,290
SHAPE00699,46.04254,10.766356,291
SHAPE00699,46.042538,10.766474,292
SHAPE00699,46.04254,10.766538,293
SHAPE00699,46.04255,10.766661,294
SHAPE00699,46.04264,10.767275,295
SHAPE00699,46.042656,10.767392,296
SHAPE00699,46.04267,10.767497,297
SHAPE00699,46.04276,10.768078,298
SHAPE00699,46.04287,10.768888,299
SHAPE00699,46.0429,10.769092,300
SHAPE00699,46.042927,10.769277,301
SHAPE00699,46.042965,10.769562,302
SHAPE00699,46.043026,10.76997,303
SHAPE00699,46.043068,10.770261,304
SHAPE00699,46.043133,10.770686,305
SHAPE00699,46.043167,10.770908,306
SHAPE00699,46.043224,10.771227,307
SHAPE00699,46.043335,10.771979,308
SHAPE00699,46.043373,10.772478,309
SHAPE00699,46.04346,10.773384,310
SHAPE00699,46.04354,10.773993,311
SHAPE00699,46.04361,10.774302,312
SHAPE00699,46.043705,10.774599,313
SHAPE00699,46.0439,10.77508,314
SHAPE00699,46.044136,10.775581,315
SHAPE00699,46.04427,10.775831,316
SHAPE00699,46.04463,10.776383,317
SHAPE00699,46.044773,10.776648,318
SHAPE00699,46.044807,10.776728,319
SHAPE00699,46.045414,10.778047,320
SHAPE00699,46.045513,10.778192,321
SHAPE00699,46.04564,10.77834,322
SHAPE00699,46.04607,10.778723,323
SHAPE00699,46.04614,10.778808,324
SHAPE00699,46.046196,10.778904,325
SHAPE00699,46.046295,10.779104,326
SHAPE00699,46.047062,10.781172,327
SHAPE00699,46.047146,10.781319,328
SHAPE00699,46.047516,10.7818,329
SHAPE00699,46.04761,10.781941,330
SHAPE00699,46.047707,10.782104,331
SHAPE00699,46.047783,10.782281,332
SHAPE00699,46.047855,10.782519,333
SHAPE00699,46.04796,10.783042,334
SHAPE00699,46.048016,10.783297,335
SHAPE00699,46.04808,10.783484,336
SHAPE00699,46.048153,10.783629,337
SHAPE00699,46.048244,10.783752,338
SHAPE00699,46.04873,10.784241,339
SHAPE00699,46.048805,10.784332,340
SHAPE00699,46.04911,10.784775,341
SHAPE00699,46.04955,10.785362,342
SHAPE00699,46.04962,10.785482,343
SHAPE00699,46.04999,10.786214,344
SHAPE00699,46.05008,10.786089,345
SHAPE00699,46.050426,10.785583,346
SHAPE00699,46.050537,10.785429,347
SHAPE00699,46.050564,10.78539,348
SHAPE00699,46.050564,10.78539,349
SHAPE00699,46.050785,10.785067,350
SHAPE00699,46.050926,10.784708,351
SHAPE00699,46.051014,10.784258,352
SHAPE00699,46.051025,10.782681,353
SHAPE00699,46.051037,10.781311,354
SHAPE00699,46.051037,10.781311,355
SHAPE00699,46.051033,10.781156,356
SHAPE00699,46.051037,10.781073,357
SHAPE00699,46.051044,10.780907,358
SHAPE00699,46.051033,10.780796,359
SHAPE00699,46.050987,10.780653,360
SHAPE00699,46.050964,10.780467,361
SHAPE00699,46.050972,10.78024,362
SHAPE00699,46.051064,10.779715,363
SHAPE00699,46.05118,10.779101,364
SHAPE00699,46.05122,10.77874,365
SHAPE00699,46.0512,10.778521,366
SHAPE00699,46.05118,10.778198,367
SHAPE00699,46.051178,10.778171,368
SHAPE00699,46.0511,10.777774,369
SHAPE00699,46.051018,10.777396,370
SHAPE00699,46.050964,10.777176,371
SHAPE00699,46.05096,10.776981,372
SHAPE00699,46.050964,10.776457,373
SHAPE00699,46.05096,10.776267,374
SHAPE00699,46.05096,10.776267,375
SHAPE00699,46.050953,10.776076,376
SHAPE00699,46.05101,10.776046,377
SHAPE00699,46.051094,10.775977,378
SHAPE00699,46.051197,10.77587,379
SHAPE00699,46.051224,10.775823,380
SHAPE00699,46.051247,10.775767,381
SHAPE00699,46.05126,10.77572,382
SHAPE00699,46.05126,10.775686,383
SHAPE00699,46.051323,10.775723,384
SHAPE00699,46.051395,10.775737,385
SHAPE00699,46.05151,10.775743,386
SHAPE00699,46.05157,10.775731,387
SHAPE00699,46.05164,10.775771,388
SHAPE00699,46.05168,10.775836,389
SHAPE00699,46.051735,10.775855,390
SHAPE00699,46.05182,10.775887,391
SHAPE00699,46.0519,10.775962,392
SHAPE00699,46.052013,10.77609,393
SHAPE00699,46.052105,10.776205,394
SHAPE00699,46.052242,10.776352,395
SHAPE00699,46.052334,10.776404,396
SHAPE00699,46.05242,10.77648,397
SHAPE00699,46.052483,10.776537,398
SHAPE00699,46.052505,10.776574,399
SHAPE00699,46.05254,10.776641,400
SHAPE00699,46.05256,10.776785,401
SHAPE00699,46.052574,10.776909,402
SHAPE00699,46.0526,10.777067,403
SHAPE00699,46.052647,10.777114,404
SHAPE00699,46.052692,10.777129,405
SHAPE00699,46.052673,10.776964,406
SHAPE00699,46.05266,10.776872,407
SHAPE00699,46.05261,10.776629,408
SHAPE00699,46.052563,10.776518,409
SHAPE00699,46.052464,10.776411,410
SHAPE00699,46.052437,10.776389,411
SHAPE00699,46.052303,10.776278,412
SHAPE00699,46.05215,10.77611,413
SHAPE00699,46.05198,10.775806,414
SHAPE00699,46.051888,10.775623,415
SHAPE00699,46.051888,10.775623,416
SHAPE00699,46.05198,10.775806,417
SHAPE00699,46.05215,10.77611,418
SHAPE00699,46.052303,10.776278,419
SHAPE00699,46.052437,10.776389,420
SHAPE00699,46.052464,10.776411,421
SHAPE00699,46.052563,10.776518,422
SHAPE00699,46.05261,10.776629,423
SHAPE00699,46.05266,10.776872,424
SHAPE00699,46.052673,10.776964,425
SHAPE00699,46.052692,10.777129,426
SHAPE00699,46.05272,10.777293,427
SHAPE00699,46.052788,10.777442,428
SHAPE00699,46.052856,10.777573,429
SHAPE00699,46.05292,10.777656,430
SHAPE00699,46.053078,10.77777,431
SHAPE00699,46.053135,10.777812,432
SHAPE00699,46.053204,10.77792,433
SHAPE00699,46.053265,10.778061,434
SHAPE00699,46.053375,10.778371,435
SHAPE00699,46.0536,10.778621,436
SHAPE00699,46.0538,10.778817,437
SHAPE00699,46.053852,10.778945,438
SHAPE00699,46.05389,10.779084,439
SHAPE00699,46.053925,10.779259,440
SHAPE00699,46.053986,10.779483,441
SHAPE00699,46.054066,10.779646,442
SHAPE00699,46.05419,10.77984,443
SHAPE00699,46.054264,10.779978,444
SHAPE00699,46.054356,10.78032,445
SHAPE00699,46.05444,10.780629,446
SHAPE00699,46.054543,10.781013,447
SHAPE00699,46.054626,10.781219,448
SHAPE00699,46.05475,10.781449,449
SHAPE00699,46.054825,10.781576,450
SHAPE00699,46.054825,10.781576,451
SHAPE00699,46.054913,10.781727,452
SHAPE00699,46.055187,10.782195,453
SHAPE00699,46.05529,10.78241,454
SHAPE00699,46.055325,10.782541,455
SHAPE00699,46.05533,10.7826,456
SHAPE00699,46.055332,10.782644,457
SHAPE00699,46.05532,10.782902,458
SHAPE00699,46.055286,10.783112,459
SHAPE00699,46.055283,10.783133,460
SHAPE00699,46.05527,10.783475,461
SHAPE00699,46.055325,10.784017,462
SHAPE00699,46.055603,10.784848,463
SHAPE00699,46.05598,10.785963,464
SHAPE00699,46.056355,10.787126,465
SHAPE00699,46.05639,10.78732,466
SHAPE00699,46.05644,10.787858,467
SHAPE00699,46.05644,10.787887,468
SHAPE00699,46.05649,10.788542,469
SHAPE00699,46.056522,10.788754,470
SHAPE00699,46.056557,10.788898,471
SHAPE00699,46.056667,10.789197,472
SHAPE00699,46.05681,10.789526,473
SHAPE00699,46.05699,10.78993,474
SHAPE00699,46.057064,10.790049,475
SHAPE00699,46.057217,10.790232,476
SHAPE00699,46.05732,10.790353,477
SHAPE00699,46.057365,10.790453,478
SHAPE00699,46.057384,10.79057,479
SHAPE00699,46.05738,10.790619,480
SHAPE00699,46.05735,10.79085,481
SHAPE00699,46.057293,10.791224,482
SHAPE00699,46.057304,10.791467,483
SHAPE00699,46.057323,10.791678,484
SHAPE00699,46.057384,10.791915,485
SHAPE00699,46.057743,10.792782,486
SHAPE00699,46.05777,10.792846,487
SHAPE00699,46.057796,10.792906,488
SHAPE00699,46.058002,10.793372,489
SHAPE00699,46.05812,10.793649,490
SHAPE00699,46.058197,10.793873,491
SHAPE00699,46.058197,10.793873,492
SHAPE00699,46.05818,10.793824,493
SHAPE00699,46.05818,10.793824,494
SHAPE00699,46.05812,10.793649,495
SHAPE00699,46.058002,10.793372,496
SHAPE00699,46.057796,10.792906,497
SHAPE00699,46.05777,10.792846,498
SHAPE00699,46.057743,10.792782,499
SHAPE00699,46.057384,10.791915,500
SHAPE00699,46.057323,10.791678,501
SHAPE00699,46.057304,10.791467,502
SHAPE00699,46.057293,10.791224,503
SHAPE00699,46.05735,10.79085,504
SHAPE00699,46.05738,10.790619,505
SHAPE00699,46.057384,10.79057,506
SHAPE00699,46.057365,10.790453,507
SHAPE00699,46.05732,10.790353,508
SHAPE00699,46.057217,10.790232,509
SHAPE00699,46.057064,10.790049,510
SHAPE00699,46.05699,10.78993,511
SHAPE00699,46.05681,10.789526,512
SHAPE00699,46.056667,10.789197,513
SHAPE00699,46.056557,10.788898,514
SHAPE00699,46.056522,10.788754,515
SHAPE00699,46.05649,10.788542,516
SHAPE00699,46.05644,10.787887,517
SHAPE00699,46.05644,10.787858,518
SHAPE00699,46.05639,10.78732,519
SHAPE00699,46.056355,10.787126,520
SHAPE00699,46.05598,10.785963,521
SHAPE00699,46.055603,10.784848,522
SHAPE00699,46.055325,10.784017,523
SHAPE00699,46.05527,10.783475,524
SHAPE00699,46.055283,10.783133,525
SHAPE00699,46.055286,10.783112,526
SHAPE00699,46.05532,10.782902,527
SHAPE00699,46.055332,10.782644,528
SHAPE00699,46.05533,10.7826,529
SHAPE00699,46.055325,10.782541,530
SHAPE00699,46.05529,10.78241,531
SHAPE00699,46.055187,10.782195,532
SHAPE00699,46.054913,10.781727,533
SHAPE00699,46.054825,10.781576,534
SHAPE00699,46.054825,10.781576,535
SHAPE00699,46.05475,10.781449,536
SHAPE00699,46.054626,10.781219,537
SHAPE00699,46.054543,10.781013,538
SHAPE00699,46.05444,10.780629,539
SHAPE00699,46.054356,10.78032,540
SHAPE00699,46.054264,10.779978,541
SHAPE00699,46.05419,10.77984,542
SHAPE00699,46.054066,10.779646,543
SHAPE00699,46.053986,10.779483,544
SHAPE00699,46.053925,10.779259,545
SHAPE00699,46.05389,10.779084,546
SHAPE00699,46.053852,10.778945,547
SHAPE00699,46.0538,10.778817,548
SHAPE00699,46.0536,10.778621,549
SHAPE00699,46.053375,10.778371,550
SHAPE00699,46.053265,10.778061,551
SHAPE00699,46.053204,10.77792,552
SHAPE00699,46.053135,10.777812,553
SHAPE00699,46.053078,10.77777,554
SHAPE00699,46.05292,10.777656,555
SHAPE00699,46.052856,10.777573,556
SHAPE00699,46.052788,10.777442,557
SHAPE00699,46.05272,10.777293,558
SHAPE00699,46.052692,10.777129,559
SHAPE00699,46.052673,10.776964,560
SHAPE00699,46.05266,10.776872,561
SHAPE00699,46.05261,10.776629,562
SHAPE00699,46.052563,10.776518,563
SHAPE00699,46.052464,10.776411,564
SHAPE00699,46.052437,10.776389,565
SHAPE00699,46.052303,10.776278,566
SHAPE00699,46.05215,10.77611,567
SHAPE00699,46.05198,10.775806,568
SHAPE00699,46.05185,10.775547,569
SHAPE00699,46.051567,10.774933,570
SHAPE00699,46.051388,10.77457,571
SHAPE00699,46.050903,10.773717,572
SHAPE00699,46.050457,10.772935,573
SHAPE00699,46.050312,10.772451,574
SHAPE00699,46.04997,10.771221,575
SHAPE00699,46.04991,10.771121,576
SHAPE00699,46.049843,10.770994,577
SHAPE00699,46.049877,10.770878,578
SHAPE00699,46.049866,10.770802,579
SHAPE00699,46.04986,10.77077,580
SHAPE00699,46.0498,10.7707,581
SHAPE00699,46.049232,10.769148,582
SHAPE00699,46.04892,10.768154,583
SHAPE00699,46.04874,10.767475,584
SHAPE00699,46.048683,10.766987,585
SHAPE00699,46.048645,10.766594,586
SHAPE00699,46.048534,10.766261,587
SHAPE00699,46.048016,10.765479,588
SHAPE00699,46.04796,10.765235,589
SHAPE00699,46.047947,10.764906,590
SHAPE00699,46.047905,10.764768,591
SHAPE00699,46.04788,10.764689,592
SHAPE00699,46.047836,10.764622,593
SHAPE00699,46.04778,10.764527,594
SHAPE00699,46.04778,10.764527,595
SHAPE00699,46.04683,10.762948,596
SHAPE00699,46.04675,10.762815,597
SHAPE00699,46.046642,10.762638,598
SHAPE00699,46.046597,10.76245,599
SHAPE00699,46.046577,10.762266,600
SHAPE00699,46.046555,10.761962,601
SHAPE00699,46.04655,10.761801,602
SHAPE00699,46.04655,10.761732,603
SHAPE00699,46.04656,10.761554,604
SHAPE00699,46.046555,10.761239,605
SHAPE00699,46.04653,10.761097,606
SHAPE00699,46.0465,10.760935,607
SHAPE00699,46.04644,10.760591,608
SHAPE00699,46.04637,10.760173,609
SHAPE00699,46.04637,10.760128,610
SHAPE00699,46.04636,10.759805,611
SHAPE00699,46.04632,10.759348,612
SHAPE00699,46.046295,10.759088,613
SHAPE00699,46.04628,10.758888,614
SHAPE00699,46.046246,10.758526,615
SHAPE00699,46.04622,10.75833,616
SHAPE00699,46.0462,10.758188,617
SHAPE00699,46.04619,10.758103,618
SHAPE00702,45.947346,10.621186,1
SHAPE00702,45.94737,10.621356,2
SHAPE00702,45.947403,10.621644,3
SHAPE00702,45.947453,10.622139,4
SHAPE00702,45.947475,10.62227,5
SHAPE00702,45.94769,10.62339,6
SHAPE00702,45.947792,10.623973,7
SHAPE00702,45.94786,10.624703,8
SHAPE00702,45.9481,10.625737,9
SHAPE00702,45.9483,10.626224,10
SHAPE00702,45.94844,10.626617,11
SHAPE00702,45.948524,10.626856,12
SHAPE00702,45.94873,10.626987,13
SHAPE00702,45.948837,10.627313,14
SHAPE00702,45.948868,10.627472,15
SHAPE00702,45.948956,10.627995,16
SHAPE00702,45.948944,10.628454,17
SHAPE00702,45.948917,10.6287,18
SHAPE00702,45.94889,10.629055,19
SHAPE00702,45.948883,10.629266,20
SHAPE00702,45.94892,10.629503,21
SHAPE00702,45.949043,10.629773,22
SHAPE00702,45.949165,10.629845,23
SHAPE00702,45.949333,10.629763,24
SHAPE00702,45.949535,10.629654,25
SHAPE00702,45.949738,10.629624,26
SHAPE00702,45.950016,10.629635,27
SHAPE00702,45.950134,10.629745,28
SHAPE00702,45.95025,10.629993,29
SHAPE00702,45.950493,10.630429,30
SHAPE00702,45.95078,10.630868,31
SHAPE00702,45.951065,10.631154,32
SHAPE00702,45.951134,10.63134,33
SHAPE00702,45.951206,10.632005,34
SHAPE00702,45.951252,10.63236,35
SHAPE00702,45.951263,10.632672,36
SHAPE00702,45.95133,10.632916,37
SHAPE00702,45.951385,10.633065,38
SHAPE00702,45.95142,10.633275,39
SHAPE00702,45.95131,10.633471,40
SHAPE00702,45.951057,10.633596,41
SHAPE00702,45.950848,10.633572,42
SHAPE00702,45.95059,10.633639,43
SHAPE00702,45.95046,10.63373,44
SHAPE00702,45.95029,10.633798,45
SHAPE00702,45.95,10.633851,46
SHAPE00702,45.949818,10.633927,47
SHAPE00702,45.949677,10.634016,48
SHAPE00702,45.949562,10.634114,49
SHAPE00702,45.949486,10.634228,50
SHAPE00702,45.949425,10.634367,51
SHAPE00702,45.94934,10.634659,52
SHAPE00702,45.949284,10.634825,53
SHAPE00702,45.949257,10.634896,54
SHAPE00702,45.94919,10.635063,55
SHAPE00702,45.949177,10.635176,56
SHAPE00702,45.94917,10.635246,57
SHAPE00702,45.949135,10.635559,58
SHAPE00702,45.949097,10.635902,59
SHAPE00702,45.949085,10.636005,60
SHAPE00702,45.94908,10.636083,61
SHAPE00702,45.9491,10.636158,62
SHAPE00702,45.949158,10.636281,63
SHAPE00702,45.949234,10.636449,64
SHAPE00702,45.949257,10.636502,65
SHAPE00702,45.949284,10.636568,66
SHAPE00702,45.9493,10.636644,67
SHAPE00702,45.949276,10.636953,68
SHAPE00702,45.949287,10.637006,69
SHAPE00702,45.94938,10.637186,70
SHAPE00702,45.949516,10.637425,71
SHAPE00702,45.949516,10.637425,72
SHAPE00702,45.949673,10.637705,73
SHAPE00702,45.94992,10.63814,74
SHAPE00702,45.950027,10.63833,75
SHAPE00702,45.95032,10.638843,76
SHAPE00702,45.950527,10.639205,77
SHAPE00702,45.950825,10.639729,78
SHAPE00702,45.950836,10.639748,79
SHAPE00702,45.950905,10.639835,80
SHAPE00702,45.951607,10.640397,81
SHAPE00702,45.95175,10.640574,82
SHAPE00702,45.95226,10.641317,83
SHAPE00702,45.95235,10.641402,84
SHAPE00702,45.952408,10.641455,85
SHAPE00702,45.952633,10.641594,86
SHAPE00702,45.952713,10.641602,87
SHAPE00702,45.95279,10.641557,88
SHAPE00702,45.952843,10.641486,89
SHAPE00702,45.95299,10.641247,90
SHAPE00702,45.95314,10.641193,91
SHAPE00702,45.953224,10.641239,92
SHAPE00702,45.953293,10.641359,93
SHAPE00702,45.953407,10.641789,94
SHAPE00702,45.95347,10.641855,95
SHAPE00702,45.953556,10.641886,96
SHAPE00702,45.953865,10.641895,97
SHAPE00702,45.953896,10.641916,98
SHAPE00702,45.953896,10.641916,99
SHAPE00702,45.953964,10.641967,100
SHAPE00702,45.954025,10.642113,101
SHAPE00702,45.95403,10.642279,102
SHAPE00702,45.953945,10.642663,103
SHAPE00702,45.95381,10.643397,104
SHAPE00702,45.953808,10.6435,105
SHAPE00702,45.953827,10.643597,106
SHAPE00702,45.95403,10.644222,107
SHAPE00702,45.95411,10.644397,108
SHAPE00702,45.95496,10.645587,109
SHAPE00702,45.955067,10.645798,110
SHAPE00702,45.95522,10.646313,111
SHAPE00702,45.955338,10.646646,112
SHAPE00702,45.955673,10.647171,113
SHAPE00702,45.955814,10.647391,114
SHAPE00702,45.956066,10.647788,115
SHAPE00702,45.956467,10.648248,116
SHAPE00702,45.95673,10.648561,117
SHAPE00702,45.95695,10.648854,118
SHAPE00702,45.957462,10.64985,119
SHAPE00702,45.95768,10.650382,120
SHAPE00702,45.957962,10.650698,121
SHAPE00702,45.95828,10.650938,122
SHAPE00702,45.958523,10.65108,123
SHAPE00702,45.95872,10.65125,124
SHAPE00702,45.95967,10.652181,125
SHAPE00702,45.959885,10.652479,126
SHAPE00702,45.95997,10.652649,127
SHAPE00702,45.960068,10.652897,128
SHAPE00702,45.960228,10.653154,129
SHAPE00702,45.96065,10.653701,130
SHAPE00702,45.96096,10.654218,131
SHAPE00702,45.961067,10.654352,132
SHAPE00702,45.96154,10.654842,133
SHAPE00702,45.96182,10.65514,134
SHAPE00702,45.96198,10.655353,135
SHAPE00702,45.96234,10.655938,136
SHAPE00702,45.962395,10.656053,137
SHAPE00702,45.96248,10.656409,138
SHAPE00702,45.96255,10.656696,139
SHAPE00702,45.96258,10.656862,140
SHAPE00702,45.96257,10.657151,141
SHAPE00702,45.962482,10.657669,142
SHAPE00702,45.96247,10.657791,143
SHAPE00702,45.962475,10.657915,144
SHAPE00702,45.962543,10.658255,145
SHAPE00702,45.96258,10.658326,146
SHAPE00702,45.962627,10.658356,147
SHAPE00702,45.96267,10.658352,148
SHAPE00702,45.962723,10.6583,149
SHAPE00702,45.96275,10.658239,150
SHAPE00702,45.96277,10.658145,151
SHAPE00702,45.962643,10.657932,152
SHAPE00702,45.962555,10.657704,153
SHAPE00702,45.96249,10.657443,154
SHAPE00702,45.962433,10.657104,155
SHAPE00702,45.96232,10.656635,156
SHAPE00702,45.962196,10.65643,157
SHAPE00702,45.962215,10.656335,158
SHAPE00702,45.962208,10.656236,159
SHAPE00702,45.96217,10.656151,160
SHAPE00702,45.962112,10.656094,161
SHAPE00702,45.962048,10.656075,162
SHAPE00702,45.96202,10.655953,163
SHAPE00702,45.961956,10.655789,164
SHAPE00702,45.96111,10.655162,165
SHAPE00702,45.960567,10.65472,166
SHAPE00702,45.960377,10.65454,167
SHAPE00702,45.960144,10.654271,168
SHAPE00702,45.959797,10.653864,169
SHAPE00702,45.959644,10.653673,170
SHAPE00702,45.95953,10.653556,171
SHAPE00702,45.959385,10.653508,172
SHAPE00702,45.959137,10.653444,173
SHAPE00702,45.958904,10.653341,174
SHAPE00702,45.95876,10.653232,175
SHAPE00702,45.95828,10.652776,176
SHAPE00702,45.958157,10.652631,177
SHAPE00702,45.958042,10.652431,178
SHAPE00702,45.957886,10.652225,179
SHAPE00702,45.95749,10.651985,180
SHAPE00702,45.957016,10.651756,181
SHAPE00702,45.956776,10.651644,182
SHAPE00702,45.956306,10.651305,183
SHAPE00702,45.955402,10.650668,184
SHAPE00702,45.95521,10.650532,185
SHAPE00702,45.95456,10.650134,186
SHAPE00702,45.954525,10.650113,187
SHAPE00702,45.954514,10.650109,188
SHAPE00702,45.954514,10.650109,189
SHAPE00702,45.954525,10.650113,190
SHAPE00702,45.95456,10.650134,191
SHAPE00702,45.95521,10.650532,192
SHAPE00702,45.955402,10.650668,193
SHAPE00702,45.955338,10.650558,194
SHAPE00702,45.955254,10.650503,195
SHAPE00702,45.955162,10.650409,196
SHAPE00702,45.955074,10.650301,197
SHAPE00702,45.95504,10.650235,198
SHAPE00702,45.954998,10.649983,199
SHAPE00702,45.954926,10.649734,200
SHAPE00702,45.954803,10.649375,201
SHAPE00702,45.954613,10.649054,202
SHAPE00702,45.95452,10.648904,203
SHAPE00702,45.954388,10.648798,204
SHAPE00702,45.954014,10.648601,205
SHAPE00702,45.953747,10.648531,206
SHAPE00702,45.953648,10.648505,207
SHAPE00702,45.95351,10.648468,208
SHAPE00702,45.95344,10.648413,209
SHAPE00702,45.95325,10.648249,210
SHAPE00702,45.953175,10.648186,211
SHAPE00702,45.953053,10.648081,212
SHAPE00702,45.95282,10.647923,213
SHAPE00702,45.952744,10.647925,214
SHAPE00702,45.952553,10.647976,215
SHAPE00702,45.952454,10.647941,216
SHAPE00702,45.952286,10.647763,217
SHAPE00702,45.95209,10.647592,218
SHAPE00702,45.95182,10.647405,219
SHAPE00702,45.95144,10.647247,220
SHAPE00702,45.950962,10.647048,221
SHAPE00702,45.9505,10.646942,222
SHAPE00702,45.950207,10.64684,223
SHAPE00702,45.949955,10.646701,224
SHAPE00702,45.94978,10.646626,225
SHAPE00702,45.949593,10.646504,226
SHAPE00702,45.949394,10.646364,227
SHAPE00702,45.9491,10.646235,228
SHAPE00702,45.948627,10.646081,229
SHAPE00702,45.948296,10.645873,230
SHAPE00702,45.948067,10.645722,231
SHAPE00702,45.94771,10.645447,232
SHAPE00702,45.94762,10.645386,233
SHAPE00702,45.94738,10.645287,234
SHAPE00702,45.947304,10.645348,235
SHAPE00702,45.94727,10.645488,236
SHAPE00702,45.947235,10.645464,237
SHAPE00702,45.947094,10.645094,238
SHAPE00702,45.947056,10.645009,239
SHAPE00702,45.94698,10.644842,240
SHAPE00702,45.946434,10.643755,241
SHAPE00702,45.9463,10.643542,242
SHAPE00702,45.946144,10.643315,243
SHAPE00702,45.945988,10.643149,244
SHAPE00702,45.94497,10.642082,245
SHAPE00702,45.94473,10.64176,246
SHAPE00702,45.94457,10.641415,247
SHAPE00702,45.944477,10.641195,248
SHAPE00702,45.94432,10.640815,249
SHAPE00702,45.94404,10.640159,250
SHAPE00702,45.943253,10.638731,251
SHAPE00702,45.943104,10.638416,252
SHAPE00702,45.942616,10.637139,253
SHAPE00702,45.94245,10.636817,254
SHAPE00702,45.941998,10.636085,255
SHAPE00702,45.941933,10.635874,256
SHAPE00702,45.94191,10.635623,257
SHAPE00702,45.941925,10.6354,258
SHAPE00702,45.941998,10.635188,259
SHAPE00702,45.94228,10.63469,260
SHAPE00702,45.942486,10.634326,261
SHAPE00702,45.94258,10.634196,262
SHAPE00702,45.94269,10.634088,263
SHAPE00702,45.942863,10.633983,264
SHAPE00702,45.942886,10.633973,265
SHAPE00702,45.94311,10.633872,266
SHAPE00702,45.94328,10.633797,267
SHAPE00702,45.94346,10.633717,268
SHAPE00702,45.94399,10.633515,269
SHAPE00702,45.944126,10.633467,270
SHAPE00702,45.944294,10.633263,271
SHAPE00702,45.944305,10.633246,272
SHAPE00702,45.94443,10.633061,273
SHAPE00702,45.944584,10.632799,274
SHAPE00702,45.944664,10.632735,275
SHAPE00702,45.944946,10.632509,276
SHAPE00702,45.945076,10.632404,277
SHAPE00702,45.945347,10.632195,278
SHAPE00702,45.945545,10.63204,279
SHAPE00702,45.945602,10.632,280
SHAPE00702,45.945663,10.631982,281
SHAPE00702,45.94575,10.632017,282
SHAPE00702,45.945812,10.63207,283
SHAPE00702,45.94588,10.632154,284
SHAPE00702,45.945934,10.632214,285
SHAPE00702,45.94598,10.63226,286
SHAPE00702,45.94612,10.632411,287
SHAPE00702,45.946182,10.632457,288
SHAPE00702,45.94624,10.632485,289
SHAPE00702,45.94629,10.632492,290
SHAPE00702,45.946327,10.632486,291
SHAPE00702,45.946327,10.632486,292
SHAPE00702,45.94629,10.632492,293
SHAPE00702,45.94624,10.632485,294
SHAPE00702,45.946182,10.632457,295
SHAPE00702,45.94612,10.632411,296
SHAPE00702,45.94598,10.63226,297
SHAPE00702,45.945934,10.632214,298
SHAPE00702,45.94588,10.632154,299
SHAPE00702,45.945812,10.63207,300
SHAPE00702,45.94575,10.632017,301
SHAPE00702,45.945663,10.631982,302
SHAPE00702,45.945602,10.632,303
SHAPE00702,45.945545,10.63204,304
SHAPE00702,45.945347,10.632195,305
SHAPE00702,45.945076,10.632404,306
SHAPE00702,45.944946,10.632509,307
SHAPE00702,45.944664,10.632735,308
SHAPE00702,45.944584,10.632799,309
SHAPE00702,45.94443,10.633061,310
SHAPE00702,45.944305,10.633246,311
SHAPE00702,45.944294,10.633263,312
SHAPE00702,45.944126,10.633467,313
SHAPE00702,45.944016,10.633506,314
SHAPE00702,45.944016,10.633506,315
SHAPE00702,45.94399,10.633515,316
SHAPE00702,45.94346,10.633717,317
SHAPE00702,45.94328,10.633797,318
SHAPE00702,45.94311,10.633872,319
SHAPE00702,45.942886,10.633973,320
SHAPE00702,45.942863,10.633983,321
SHAPE00702,45.94269,10.634088,322
SHAPE00702,45.94258,10.634196,323
SHAPE00702,45.942486,10.634326,324
SHAPE00702,45.94228,10.63469,325
SHAPE00702,45.941998,10.635188,326
SHAPE00702,45.941925,10.6354,327
SHAPE00702,45.94191,10.635623,328
SHAPE00702,45.941933,10.635874,329
SHAPE00702,45.941998,10.636085,330
SHAPE00702,45.94245,10.636817,331
SHAPE00702,45.942616,10.637139,332
SHAPE00702,45.943104,10.638416,333
SHAPE00702,45.943253,10.638731,334
SHAPE00702,45.94404,10.640159,335
SHAPE00702,45.94432,10.640815,336
SHAPE00702,45.944477,10.641195,337
SHAPE00702,45.94457,10.641415,338
SHAPE00702,45.94473,10.64176,339
SHAPE00702,45.94497,10.642082,340
SHAPE00702,45.945988,10.643149,341
SHAPE00702,45.945915,10.643141,342
SHAPE00702,45.94583,10.64309,343
SHAPE00702,45.94575,10.643188,344
SHAPE00702,45.94567,10.643313,345
SHAPE00702,45.94557,10.643169,346
SHAPE00702,45.945496,10.643314,347
SHAPE00702,45.945446,10.643401,348
SHAPE00702,45.945457,10.643438,349
SHAPE00702,45.945385,10.643628,350
SHAPE00702,45.945065,10.643439,351
SHAPE00702,45.94493,10.643301,352
SHAPE00702,45.94469,10.643661,353
SHAPE00702,45.944206,10.642817,354
SHAPE00702,45.944206,10.642817,355
SHAPE00702,45.944176,10.642766,356
SHAPE00702,45.94399,10.64246,357
SHAPE00702,45.943615,10.641844,358
SHAPE00702,45.943478,10.641619,359
SHAPE00702,45.943317,10.641368,360
SHAPE00702,45.943146,10.641127,361
SHAPE00702,45.943024,10.641,362
SHAPE00702,45.942905,10.640921,363
SHAPE00702,45.94284,10.64089,364
SHAPE00702,45.94263,10.640793,365
SHAPE00702,45.941628,10.640327,366
SHAPE00702,45.941513,10.640275,367
SHAPE00702,45.941196,10.640133,368
SHAPE00702,45.941177,10.640119,369
SHAPE00702,45.9408,10.639953,370
SHAPE00702,45.940643,10.639885,371
SHAPE00702,45.94053,10.639823,372
SHAPE00702,45.94031,10.639729,373
SHAPE00702,45.940247,10.639698,374
SHAPE00702,45.940174,10.639653,375
SHAPE00702,45.94004,10.639526,376
SHAPE00702,45.939793,10.639261,377
SHAPE00702,45.939774,10.639243,378
SHAPE00702,45.93952,10.639012,379
SHAPE00702,45.939434,10.63894,380
SHAPE00702,45.939163,10.638781,381
SHAPE00702,45.939137,10.638763,382
SHAPE00702,45.939102,10.638741,383
SHAPE00702,45.938988,10.638668,384
SHAPE00702,45.93896,10.638652,385
SHAPE00704,46.3135,10.800341,1
SHAPE00704,46.313496,10.800052,2
SHAPE00704,46.313538,10.799454,3
SHAPE00704,46.313553,10.799345,4
SHAPE00704,46.313595,10.799049,5
SHAPE00704,46.31377,10.797888,6
SHAPE00704,46.31378,10.797808,7
SHAPE00704,46.313908,10.796991,8
SHAPE00704,46.31397,10.796702,9
SHAPE00704,46.314022,10.796572,10
SHAPE00704,46.314087,10.79648,11
SHAPE00704,46.314194,10.796395,12
SHAPE00704,46.31433,10.796372,13
SHAPE00704,46.314545,10.796473,14
SHAPE00704,46.314774,10.796635,15
SHAPE00704,46.31504,10.796819,16
SHAPE00704,46.315327,10.797017,17
SHAPE00704,46.31551,10.797125,18
SHAPE00704,46.315594,10.797157,19
SHAPE00704,46.315666,10.797169,20
SHAPE00704,46.31577,10.797135,21
SHAPE00704,46.31584,10.797038,22
SHAPE00704,46.315895,10.796934,23
SHAPE00704,46.316074,10.795931,24
SHAPE00704,46.316097,10.795841,25
SHAPE00704,46.316128,10.795778,26
SHAPE00704,46.316177,10.795734,27
SHAPE00704,46.316227,10.795712,28
SHAPE00704,46.316273,10.795711,29
SHAPE00704,46.31632,10.795729,30
SHAPE00704,46.316364,10.795769,31
SHAPE00704,46.316376,10.795791,32
SHAPE00704,46.3164,10.795833,33
SHAPE00704,46.31642,10.79588,34
SHAPE00704,46.316578,10.79632,35
SHAPE00704,46.316666,10.796559,36
SHAPE00704,46.316666,10.796559,37
SHAPE00704,46.316708,10.796677,38
SHAPE00704,46.316948,10.797334,39
SHAPE00704,46.31695,10.797463,40
SHAPE00704,46.31694,10.797584,41
SHAPE00704,46.316883,10.797784,42
SHAPE00704,46.316875,10.797932,43
SHAPE00704,46.316914,10.797982,44
SHAPE00704,46.31695,10.798012,45
SHAPE00704,46.316986,10.798014,46
SHAPE00704,46.317036,10.797988,47
SHAPE00704,46.31708,10.797901,48
SHAPE00704,46.317165,10.797709,49
SHAPE00704,46.317234,10.797512,50
SHAPE00704,46.31727,10.797395,51
SHAPE00704,46.317314,10.797223,52
SHAPE00704,46.317345,10.797036,53
SHAPE00704,46.31736,10.796722,54
SHAPE00704,46.317356,10.796323,55
SHAPE00704,46.317352,10.79596,56
SHAPE00704,46.31735,10.795823,57
SHAPE00704,46.317318,10.795548,58
SHAPE00704,46.317265,10.795267,59
SHAPE00704,46.3171,10.794798,60
SHAPE00704,46.316494,10.793566,61
SHAPE00704,46.316353,10.793204,62
SHAPE00704,46.31625,10.79285,63
SHAPE00704,46.316166,10.792324,64
SHAPE00704,46.31612,10.791932,65
SHAPE00704,46.315937,10.791206,66
SHAPE00704,46.31585,10.790969,67
SHAPE00704,46.315613,10.790327,68
SHAPE00704,46.3154,10.789817,69
SHAPE00704,46.315235,10.789194,70
SHAPE00704,46.315186,10.788767,71
SHAPE00704,46.31516,10.788327,72
SHAPE00704,46.315136,10.787598,73
SHAPE00704,46.315147,10.787263,74
SHAPE00704,46.31518,10.78701,75
SHAPE00704,46.315228,10.786778,76
SHAPE00704,46.31531,10.786511,77
SHAPE00704,46.315414,10.786266,78
SHAPE00704,46.31553,10.786047,79
SHAPE00704,46.315647,10.785858,80
SHAPE00704,46.31578,10.785616,81
SHAPE00704,46.315857,10.785426,82
SHAPE00704,46.315914,10.78525,83
SHAPE00704,46.31599,10.784993,84
SHAPE00704,46.316032,10.784791,85
SHAPE00704,46.31606,10.784541,86
SHAPE00704,46.316082,10.784217,87
SHAPE00704,46.316116,10.783732,88
SHAPE00704,46.316177,10.782595,89
SHAPE00704,46.31613,10.781977,90
SHAPE00704,46.316006,10.781417,91
SHAPE00704,46.315845,10.780909,92
SHAPE00704,46.315624,10.780474,93
SHAPE00704,46.31545,10.780222,94
SHAPE00704,46.31526,10.780016,95
SHAPE00704,46.315018,10.779771,96
SHAPE00704,46.31373,10.778491,97
SHAPE00704,46.31305,10.777762,98
SHAPE00704,46.31283,10.777403,99
SHAPE00704,46.31269,10.777078,100
SHAPE00704,46.312767,10.77692,101
SHAPE00704,46.312767,10.77692,102
SHAPE00704,46.31269,10.777078,103
SHAPE00704,46.3122,10.775811,104
SHAPE00704,46.31199,10.775238,105
SHAPE00704,46.31194,10.774982,106
SHAPE00704,46.31191,10.774747,107
SHAPE00704,46.3119,10.774366,108
SHAPE00704,46.31192,10.774003,109
SHAPE00704,46.31197,10.77369,110
SHAPE00704,46.312283,10.772529,111
SHAPE00704,46.3125,10.771793,112
SHAPE00704,46.312572,10.771555,113
SHAPE00704,46.312645,10.771151,114
SHAPE00704,46.3127,10.770787,115
SHAPE00704,46.312706,10.770103,116
SHAPE00704,46.31262,10.76956,117
SHAPE00704,46.312412,10.768905,118
SHAPE00704,46.312103,10.767824,119
SHAPE00704,46.312035,10.767311,120
SHAPE00704,46.31205,10.766862,121
SHAPE00704,46.312088,10.765943,122
SHAPE00704,46.312115,10.765144,123
SHAPE00704,46.31212,10.764251,124
SHAPE00704,46.312145,10.763748,125
SHAPE00704,46.31221,10.763126,126
SHAPE00704,46.312218,10.762865,127
SHAPE00704,46.312195,10.762585,128
SHAPE00704,46.312138,10.762271,129
SHAPE00704,46.31206,10.762001,130
SHAPE00704,46.311943,10.761675,131
SHAPE00704,46.31187,10.761499,132
SHAPE00704,46.311794,10.761313,133
SHAPE00704,46.311764,10.761209,134
SHAPE00704,46.31168,10.760917,135
SHAPE00704,46.311604,10.760623,136
SHAPE00704,46.31153,10.760033,137
SHAPE00704,46.311417,10.758919,138
SHAPE00704,46.31133,10.758206,139
SHAPE00704,46.311302,10.757987,140
SHAPE00704,46.311283,10.757841,141
SHAPE00704,46.311283,10.757841,142
SHAPE00704,46.311268,10.7577,143
SHAPE00704,46.311245,10.757507,144
SHAPE00704,46.31117,10.756665,145
SHAPE00704,46.311165,10.756604,146
SHAPE00704,46.311157,10.756536,147
SHAPE00704,46.31119,10.755989,148
SHAPE00704,46.311222,10.755803,149
SHAPE00704,46.31127,10.755464,150
SHAPE00704,46.311283,10.755337,151
SHAPE00704,46.311363,10.754691,152
SHAPE00704,46.311375,10.754592,153
SHAPE00704,46.311405,10.754333,154
SHAPE00704,46.31144,10.753774,155
SHAPE00704,46.31143,10.753252,156
SHAPE00704,46.31143,10.75317,157
SHAPE00704,46.31142,10.752069,158
SHAPE00704,46.311413,10.75077,159
SHAPE00704,46.31141,10.750484,160
SHAPE00704,46.311405,10.750092,161
SHAPE00704,46.31139,10.749928,162
SHAPE00704,46.31137,10.749721,163
SHAPE00704,46.31127,10.749315,164
SHAPE00704,46.31112,10.748916,165
SHAPE00704,46.310825,10.748224,166
SHAPE00704,46.310734,10.747895,167
SHAPE00704,46.31072,10.747823,168
SHAPE00704,46.31067,10.747571,169
SHAPE00704,46.3106,10.747015,170
SHAPE00704,46.3106,10.746969,171
SHAPE00704,46.3106,10.746936,172
SHAPE00704,46.310604,10.746717,173
SHAPE00704,46.31063,10.746413,174
SHAPE00704,46.310635,10.746341,175
SHAPE00704,46.310642,10.746135,176
SHAPE00704,46.310535,10.746088,177
SHAPE00704,46.309998,10.745708,178
SHAPE00704,46.309906,10.745651,179
SHAPE00704,46.30987,10.745627,180
SHAPE00704,46.30987,10.745627,181
SHAPE00704,46.30981,10.745587,182
SHAPE00704,46.309757,10.745553,183
SHAPE00704,46.309525,10.745378,184
SHAPE00704,46.309464,10.745322,185
SHAPE00704,46.309246,10.745044,186
SHAPE00704,46.30892,10.744426,187
SHAPE00704,46.308895,10.744259,188
SHAPE00704,46.30891,10.743426,189
SHAPE00704,46.308926,10.742692,190
SHAPE00704,46.308887,10.741984,191
SHAPE00704,46.308956,10.741169,192
SHAPE00704,46.308964,10.740582,193
SHAPE00704,46.308933,10.740424,194
SHAPE00704,46.308804,10.740304,195
SHAPE00704,46.308014,10.739781,196
SHAPE00704,46.307663,10.739565,197
SHAPE00704,46.3075,10.739368,198
SHAPE00704,46.307377,10.739086,199
SHAPE00704,46.307194,10.738615,200
SHAPE00704,46.30719,10.738566,201
SHAPE00704,46.30721,10.738515,202
SHAPE00704,46.30743,10.737803,203
SHAPE00704,46.30747,10.737687,204
SHAPE00704,46.30749,10.737617,205
SHAPE00704,46.30751,10.737363,206
SHAPE00704,46.307495,10.737071,207
SHAPE00704,46.307396,10.736716,208
SHAPE00704,46.307396,10.73665,209
SHAPE00704,46.307407,10.73657,210
SHAPE00704,46.30746,10.736435,211
SHAPE00704,46.30746,10.736435,212
SHAPE00704,46.307606,10.736073,213
SHAPE00704,46.307644,10.735991,214
SHAPE00704,46.30784,10.735589,215
SHAPE00704,46.30791,10.735342,216
SHAPE00704,46.30797,10.735077,217
SHAPE00704,46.307987,10.734978,218
SHAPE00704,46.30813,10.734324,219
SHAPE00704,46.308308,10.733669,220
SHAPE00704,46.308346,10.733511,221
SHAPE00704,46.30854,10.733123,222
SHAPE00704,46.30857,10.732856,223
SHAPE00704,46.308514,10.732219,224
SHAPE00704,46.308544,10.731943,225
SHAPE00704,46.308662,10.731743,226
SHAPE00704,46.308964,10.731377,227
SHAPE00704,46.309242,10.731237,228
SHAPE00704,46.30933,10.731219,229
SHAPE00704,46.30944,10.731135,230
SHAPE00704,46.30948,10.731095,231
SHAPE00704,46.30967,10.7307,232
SHAPE00704,46.3097,10.730673,233
SHAPE00704,46.30988,10.730517,234
SHAPE00704,46.309937,10.730474,235
SHAPE00704,46.310326,10.730166,236
SHAPE00704,46.31039,10.730303,237
SHAPE00704,46.31052,10.730626,238
SHAPE00704,46.31089,10.73157,239
SHAPE00704,46.31102,10.731455,240
SHAPE00704,46.31102,10.731455,241
SHAPE00704,46.31089,10.73157,242
SHAPE00704,46.31052,10.730626,243
SHAPE00704,46.31039,10.730303,244
SHAPE00704,46.310326,10.730166,245
SHAPE00704,46.310165,10.72993,246
SHAPE00704,46.31002,10.729809,247
SHAPE00704,46.309864,10.729723,248
SHAPE00704,46.309593,10.729634,249
SHAPE00704,46.3093,10.729601,250
SHAPE00704,46.30923,10.729593,251
SHAPE00704,46.309128,10.729581,252
SHAPE00704,46.30897,10.729646,253
SHAPE00704,46.308834,10.729609,254
SHAPE00704,46.308617,10.72935,255
SHAPE00704,46.308357,10.729198,256
SHAPE00704,46.30828,10.729092,257
SHAPE00704,46.308178,10.728618,258
SHAPE00704,46.308125,10.728258,259
SHAPE00704,46.308033,10.727864,260
SHAPE00704,46.307983,10.727725,261
SHAPE00704,46.30763,10.727035,262
SHAPE00704,46.30759,10.726755,263
SHAPE00704,46.307632,10.726327,264
SHAPE00704,46.307648,10.72598,265
SHAPE00704,46.307613,10.725724,266
SHAPE00704,46.307526,10.725395,267
SHAPE00704,46.30736,10.725122,268
SHAPE00704,46.30718,10.724747,269
SHAPE00704,46.306957,10.723979,270
SHAPE00704,46.305534,10.721243,271
SHAPE00704,46.305286,10.720792,272
SHAPE00704,46.305138,10.72039,273
SHAPE00704,46.304012,10.716857,274
SHAPE00704,46.303715,10.714995,275
SHAPE00704,46.303368,10.713031,276
SHAPE00704,46.303215,10.712639,277
SHAPE00704,46.301926,10.710266,278
SHAPE00704,46.301804,10.709974,279
SHAPE00704,46.301414,10.708632,280
SHAPE00704,46.30096,10.706885,281
SHAPE00704,46.300602,10.705437,282
SHAPE00704,46.300423,10.704888,283
SHAPE00704,46.300163,10.704246,284
SHAPE00704,46.2999,10.703592,285
SHAPE00704,46.29957,10.702826,286
SHAPE00704,46.29948,10.702506,287
SHAPE00704,46.299484,10.702312,288
SHAPE00704,46.299576,10.702069,289
SHAPE00704,46.299675,10.701744,290
SHAPE00704,46.299683,10.701577,291
SHAPE00704,46.29967,10.701536,292
SHAPE00704,46.299618,10.701418,293
SHAPE00704,46.299484,10.701231,294
SHAPE00704,46.29941,10.701068,295
SHAPE00704,46.299408,10.70089,296
SHAPE00704,46.299423,10.700575,297
SHAPE00704,46.299484,10.700036,298
SHAPE00704,46.2995,10.699914,299
SHAPE00704,46.299522,10.699713,300
SHAPE00704,46.29953,10.699105,301
SHAPE00704,46.29953,10.699105,302
SHAPE00704,46.29943,10.698526,303
SHAPE00704,46.299194,10.697989,304
SHAPE00704,46.29891,10.697659,305
SHAPE00704,46.298634,10.697317,306
SHAPE00704,46.297974,10.696534,307
SHAPE00704,46.29781,10.696265,308
SHAPE00704,46.297737,10.696145,309
SHAPE00704,46.29756,10.695793,310
SHAPE00704,46.29756,10.695793,311
SHAPE00704,46.29728,10.695231,312
SHAPE00704,46.297115,10.694744,313
SHAPE00704,46.297085,10.694557,314
SHAPE00704,46.297073,10.694496,315
SHAPE00704,46.29706,10.69441,316
SHAPE00704,46.297005,10.694098,317
SHAPE00704,46.29699,10.693979,318
SHAPE00704,46.296932,10.693496,319
SHAPE00704,46.296906,10.693241,320
SHAPE00704,46.296844,10.692672,321
SHAPE00704,46.29683,10.692371,322
SHAPE00704,46.29687,10.692061,323
SHAPE00704,46.296974,10.691754,324
SHAPE00704,46.297153,10.691403,325
SHAPE00704,46.297207,10.691233,326
SHAPE00704,46.297234,10.691125,327
SHAPE00704,46.29725,10.691017,328
SHAPE00704,46.29726,10.690847,329
SHAPE00704,46.297256,10.690661,330
SHAPE00704,46.297115,10.690203,331
SHAPE00704,46.296722,10.689142,332
SHAPE00704,46.296722,10.689142,333
SHAPE00704,46.296715,10.689119,334
SHAPE00704,46.2965,10.688581,335
SHAPE00704,46.29649,10.688551,336
SHAPE00704,46.29643,10.688401,337
SHAPE00704,46.296135,10.688036,338
SHAPE00704,46.295837,10.687676,339
SHAPE00704,46.295635,10.687275,340
SHAPE00704,46.295506,10.686961,341
SHAPE00704,46.295444,10.686817,342
SHAPE00704,46.29538,10.686731,343
SHAPE00704,46.295128,10.686542,344
SHAPE00704,46.295086,10.686514,345
SHAPE00704,46.294956,10.686411,346
SHAPE00704,46.294827,10.68632,347
SHAPE00704,46.294727,10.686202,348
SHAPE00704,46.294727,10.686202,349
SHAPE00704,46.294632,10.686025,350
SHAPE00704,46.294525,10.685699,351
SHAPE00704,46.29451,10.685466,352
SHAPE00704,46.2945,10.685265,353
SHAPE00704,46.29449,10.684158,354
SHAPE00704,46.294468,10.683828,355
SHAPE00704,46.2944,10.683562,356
SHAPE00704,46.29389,10.682391,357
SHAPE00704,46.29386,10.682206,358
SHAPE00704,46.293865,10.681725,359
SHAPE00704,46.293827,10.681635,360
SHAPE00704,46.29353,10.681378,361
SHAPE00704,46.293472,10.681225,362
SHAPE00704,46.293423,10.680856,363
SHAPE00704,46.293377,10.680696,364
SHAPE00704,46.293125,10.680413,365
SHAPE00704,46.292942,10.68024,366
SHAPE00704,46.292812,10.679996,367
SHAPE00704,46.292587,10.679173,368
SHAPE00704,46.292526,10.679001,369
SHAPE00704,46.292435,10.678897,370
SHAPE00704,46.292305,10.678811,371
SHAPE00704,46.292202,10.678669,372
SHAPE00704,46.291954,10.678186,373
SHAPE00704,46.291695,10.677554,374
SHAPE00704,46.29118,10.675885,375
SHAPE00704,46.291096,10.675314,376
SHAPE00704,46.290993,10.674984,377
SHAPE00704,46.29083,10.674777,378
SHAPE00704,46.29059,10.673951,379
SHAPE00704,46.290493,10.67349,380
SHAPE00704,46.29051,10.673197,381
SHAPE00704,46.290394,10.672926,382
SHAPE00704,46.29024,10.672823,383
SHAPE00704,46.290077,10.672735,384
SHAPE00704,46.28993,10.672284,385
SHAPE00704,46.28978,10.671638,386
SHAPE00704,46.28971,10.671292,387
SHAPE00704,46.289658,10.671137,388
SHAPE00704,46.289597,10.670959,389
SHAPE00704,46.289536,10.67083,390
SHAPE00704,46.289204,10.670168,391
SHAPE00704,46.288887,10.669543,392
SHAPE00704,46.288826,10.669427,393
SHAPE00704,46.288784,10.669299,394
SHAPE00704,46.28876,10.669178,395
SHAPE00704,46.28874,10.668804,396
SHAPE00704,46.28872,10.668688,397
SHAPE00704,46.28868,10.66859,398
SHAPE00704,46.28862,10.668514,399
SHAPE00704,46.288563,10.668467,400
SHAPE00704,46.28845,10.668394,401
SHAPE00704,46.28836,10.668304,402
SHAPE00704,46.28831,10.668223,403
SHAPE00704,46.28825,10.668054,404
SHAPE00704,46.28821,10.667884,405
SHAPE00704,46.288166,10.667711,406
SHAPE00704,46.2881,10.667375,407
SHAPE00704,46.288074,10.667242,408
SHAPE00704,46.288048,10.667128,409
SHAPE00704,46.288017,10.667037,410
SHAPE00704,46.287983,10.666976,411
SHAPE00704,46.28792,10.666909,412
SHAPE00704,46.287865,10.666856,413
SHAPE00704,46.28772,10.666777,414
SHAPE00704,46.287617,10.666704,415
SHAPE00704,46.287548,10.666639,416
SHAPE00704,46.28743,10.666466,417
SHAPE00704,46.287205,10.66608,418
SHAPE00704,46.287056,10.665805,419
SHAPE00704,46.287018,10.665668,420
SHAPE00704,46.287003,10.665566,421
SHAPE00704,46.286987,10.665444,422
SHAPE00704,46.28698,10.66519,423
SHAPE00704,46.286972,10.665004,424
SHAPE00704,46.286953,10.664896,425
SHAPE00704,46.286922,10.664806,426
SHAPE00704,46.28689,10.664751,427
SHAPE00704,46.286835,10.664705,428
SHAPE00704,46.286766,10.66468,429
SHAPE00704,46.286625,10.664679,430
SHAPE00704,46.286484,10.664678,431
SHAPE00704,46.2864,10.664654,432
SHAPE00704,46.286312,10.664602,433
SHAPE00704,46.28623,10.664483,434
SHAPE00704,46.285748,10.663343,435
SHAPE00704,46.285637,10.663231,436
SHAPE00704,46.28541,10.66294,437
SHAPE00704,46.285248,10.662654,438
SHAPE00704,46.285145,10.66239,439
SHAPE00704,46.28499,10.66212,440
SHAPE00704,46.284916,10.66194,441
SHAPE00704,46.284866,10.661473,442
SHAPE00704,46.28474,10.661306,443
SHAPE00704,46.284447,10.661294,444
SHAPE00704,46.284206,10.661013,445
SHAPE00704,46.284016,10.660713,446
SHAPE00704,46.283745,10.660215,447
SHAPE00704,46.283665,10.659996,448
SHAPE00704,46.283607,10.659727,449
SHAPE00704,46.2836,10.659504,450
SHAPE00704,46.2836,10.659504,451
SHAPE00704,46.283596,10.659387,452
SHAPE00704,46.283638,10.65871,453
SHAPE00704,46.28354,10.658065,454
SHAPE00704,46.283432,10.657907,455
SHAPE00704,46.283146,10.657862,456
SHAPE00704,46.28274,10.657921,457
SHAPE00704,46.282486,10.657904,458
SHAPE00704,46.28243,10.657845,459
SHAPE00704,46.282284,10.65758,460
SHAPE00704,46.28206,10.656925,461
SHAPE00704,46.282036,10.656515,462
SHAPE00704,46.282112,10.65607,463
SHAPE00704,46.282207,10.655534,464
SHAPE00704,46.282192,10.655363,465
SHAPE00704,46.2821,10.65525,466
SHAPE00704,46.281662,10.655095,467
SHAPE00704,46.28129,10.654956,468
SHAPE00704,46.281162,10.654716,469
SHAPE00704,46.281082,10.654387,470
SHAPE00704,46.28107,10.65396,471
SHAPE00704,46.281128,10.653602,472
SHAPE00704,46.281097,10.653445,473
SHAPE00704,46.280983,10.653281,474
SHAPE00704,46.28083,10.653159,475
SHAPE00704,46.280693,10.652889,476
SHAPE00704,46.28064,10.652231,477
SHAPE00704,46.280533,10.652048,478
SHAPE00704,46.280445,10.651771,479
SHAPE00704,46.280422,10.651423,480
SHAPE00704,46.28026,10.651018,481
SHAPE00704,46.280224,10.650728,482
SHAPE00704,46.280296,10.650024,483
SHAPE00704,46.2801,10.648347,484
SHAPE00704,46.2801,10.648347,485
SHAPE00704,46.280018,10.647618,486
SHAPE00704,46.279884,10.64724,487
SHAPE00704,46.279873,10.64703,488
SHAPE00704,46.279915,10.646805,489
SHAPE00704,46.279938,10.646467,490
SHAPE00704,46.27984,10.645777,491
SHAPE00704,46.279793,10.645536,492
SHAPE00704,46.279694,10.645247,493
SHAPE00704,46.27971,10.645087,494
SHAPE00704,46.279785,10.644855,495
SHAPE00704,46.27979,10.644567,496
SHAPE00704,46.279705,10.644046,497
SHAPE00704,46.279636,10.643894,498
SHAPE00704,46.279503,10.643721,499
SHAPE00704,46.279354,10.643538,500
SHAPE00704,46.27928,10.64328,501
SHAPE00704,46.27926,10.643017,502
SHAPE00704,46.279343,10.642822,503
SHAPE00704,46.279503,10.642656,504
SHAPE00704,46.279606,10.642569,505
SHAPE00704,46.279682,10.642521,506
SHAPE00704,46.27991,10.642463,507
SHAPE00704,46.27999,10.642401,508
SHAPE00704,46.280045,10.642295,509
SHAPE00704,46.28005,10.642162,510
SHAPE00704,46.279984,10.642027,511
SHAPE00704,46.279766,10.641801,512
SHAPE00704,46.279655,10.641656,513
SHAPE00704,46.279606,10.641437,514
SHAPE00704,46.279602,10.641123,515
SHAPE00704,46.279564,10.64092,516
SHAPE00704,46.279343,10.640659,517
SHAPE00704,46.279003,10.640341,518
SHAPE00704,46.278866,10.640041,519
SHAPE00704,46.278828,10.63981,520
SHAPE00704,46.27874,10.638974,521
SHAPE00704,46.278645,10.638683,522
SHAPE00704,46.278522,10.638478,523
SHAPE00704,46.277893,10.637791,524
SHAPE00704,46.27773,10.637514,525
SHAPE00704,46.277515,10.637066,526
SHAPE00704,46.27723,10.636746,527
SHAPE00704,46.276974,10.636337,528
SHAPE00704,46.276146,10.63482,529
SHAPE00704,46.275757,10.634108,530
SHAPE00704,46.27492,10.632615,531
SHAPE00704,46.274372,10.631527,532
SHAPE00704,46.274273,10.631235,533
SHAPE00704,46.27404,10.630851,534
SHAPE00704,46.27356,10.630224,535
SHAPE00704,46.27285,10.629248,536
SHAPE00704,46.272736,10.628943,537
SHAPE00704,46.272663,10.628467,538
SHAPE00704,46.272427,10.628262,539
SHAPE00704,46.272194,10.628105,540
SHAPE00704,46.271973,10.627888,541
SHAPE00704,46.27182,10.627679,542
SHAPE00704,46.271667,10.627206,543
SHAPE00704,46.27125,10.626596,544
SHAPE00704,46.27092,10.626152,545
SHAPE00704,46.27063,10.625703,546
SHAPE00704,46.270298,10.625044,547
SHAPE00704,46.27004,10.624401,548
SHAPE00704,46.269794,10.623568,549
SHAPE00704,46.269714,10.623346,550
SHAPE00704,46.26958,10.623204,551
SHAPE00704,46.269413,10.623133,552
SHAPE00704,46.269264,10.622942,553
SHAPE00704,46.269165,10.622524,554
SHAPE00704,46.269104,10.622108,555
SHAPE00704,46.269173,10.621792,556
SHAPE00704,46.269554,10.620543,557
SHAPE00704,46.269608,10.620366,558
SHAPE00704,46.26973,10.62003,559
SHAPE00704,46.2698,10.61982,560
SHAPE00704,46.269787,10.619649,561
SHAPE00704,46.269726,10.619564,562
SHAPE00704,46.269657,10.619525,563
SHAPE00704,46.2694,10.619507,564
SHAPE00704,46.26926,10.619528,565
SHAPE00704,46.269016,10.619694,566
SHAPE00704,46.268715,10.619762,567
SHAPE00704,46.268463,10.620003,568
SHAPE00704,46.268166,10.619951,569
SHAPE00704,46.267906,10.619863,570
SHAPE00704,46.267796,10.61979,571
SHAPE00704,46.26774,10.619683,572
SHAPE00704,46.267715,10.619453,573
SHAPE00704,46.26775,10.619079,574
SHAPE00704,46.267902,10.618672,575
SHAPE00704,46.267845,10.617987,576
SHAPE00704,46.267963,10.617568,577
SHAPE00704,46.268047,10.617241,578
SHAPE00704,46.268093,10.61659,579
SHAPE00704,46.268227,10.616144,580
SHAPE00704,46.26836,10.615771,581
SHAPE00704,46.268513,10.615438,582
SHAPE00704,46.268555,10.615291,583
SHAPE00704,46.26852,10.615157,584
SHAPE00704,46.268475,10.615074,585
SHAPE00704,46.268425,10.615042,586
SHAPE00704,46.268345,10.615008,587
SHAPE00704,46.268185,10.615076,588
SHAPE00704,46.267887,10.615234,589
SHAPE00704,46.267708,10.615294,590
SHAPE00704,46.26761,10.6153,591
SHAPE00704,46.267525,10.615178,592
SHAPE00704,46.267406,10.615009,593
SHAPE00704,46.26727,10.614981,594
SHAPE00704,46.267136,10.615057,595
SHAPE00704,46.267044,10.615135,596
SHAPE00704,46.26696,10.615218,597
SHAPE00704,46.266853,10.615195,598
SHAPE00704,46.266693,10.615008,599
SHAPE00704,46.266495,10.614778,600
SHAPE00704,46.266254,10.614665,601
SHAPE00704,46.266064,10.614756,602
SHAPE00704,46.265907,10.614882,603
SHAPE00704,46.265823,10.614964,604
SHAPE00704,46.265728,10.615068,605
SHAPE00704,46.26559,10.615088,606
SHAPE00704,46.26554,10.615036,607
SHAPE00704,46.26539,10.614883,608
SHAPE00704,46.26528,10.614599,609
SHAPE00704,46.26506,10.613964,610
SHAPE00704,46.26489,10.613317,611
SHAPE00704,46.264626,10.612409,612
SHAPE00704,46.264412,10.612056,613
SHAPE00704,46.26416,10.611892,614
SHAPE00704,46.26331,10.611693,615
SHAPE00704,46.26331,10.611693,616
SHAPE00704,46.26316,10.611659,617
SHAPE00704,46.262115,10.611073,618
SHAPE00704,46.262016,10.610962,619
SHAPE00704,46.261948,10.610884,620
SHAPE00704,46.261776,10.610556,621
SHAPE00704,46.26145,10.609993,622
SHAPE00704,46.261406,10.60986,623
SHAPE00704,46.261364,10.609674,624
SHAPE00704,46.261314,10.609368,625
SHAPE00704,46.26125,10.609142,626
SHAPE00704,46.26114,10.608926,627
SHAPE00704,46.260952,10.608619,628
SHAPE00704,46.26068,10.608162,629
SHAPE00704,46.26055,10.607921,630
SHAPE00704,46.260464,10.607662,631
SHAPE00704,46.260418,10.607425,632
SHAPE00704,46.260406,10.606796,633
SHAPE00704,46.260376,10.605868,634
SHAPE00704,46.260395,10.60558,635
SHAPE00704,46.260624,10.604257,636
SHAPE00704,46.26085,10.602793,637
SHAPE00704,46.26113,10.600965,638
SHAPE00704,46.26112,10.600792,639
SHAPE00704,46.26106,10.600612,640
SHAPE00704,46.260933,10.600337,641
SHAPE00704,46.260918,10.600205,642
SHAPE00704,46.260933,10.600048,643
SHAPE00704,46.261017,10.599528,644
SHAPE00704,46.261078,10.599017,645
SHAPE00704,46.261074,10.598832,646
SHAPE00704,46.261032,10.598611,647
SHAPE00704,46.260925,10.598283,648
SHAPE00704,46.260914,10.598122,649
SHAPE00704,46.26092,10.598033,650
SHAPE00704,46.260952,10.597941,651
SHAPE00704,46.261044,10.597736,652
SHAPE00704,46.261284,10.597207,653
SHAPE00704,46.261345,10.597015,654
SHAPE00704,46.261368,10.596792,655
SHAPE00704,46.26133,10.596596,656
SHAPE00704,46.261272,10.596421,657
SHAPE00704,46.261044,10.59605,658
SHAPE00704,46.26096,10.595853,659
SHAPE00704,46.260933,10.595742,660
SHAPE00704,46.26093,10.595629,661
SHAPE00704,46.26095,10.595468,662
SHAPE00704,46.260983,10.595296,663
SHAPE00704,46.26102,10.595168,664
SHAPE00704,46.261147,10.594748,665
SHAPE00704,46.261234,10.594555,666
SHAPE00704,46.261364,10.594407,667
SHAPE00704,46.261364,10.594407,668
SHAPE00704,46.261475,10.59428,669
SHAPE00704,46.261703,10.594024,670
SHAPE00704,46.261772,10.593908,671
SHAPE00704,46.26182,10.593777,672
SHAPE00704,46.261845,10.593602,673
SHAPE00704,46.261833,10.593438,674
SHAPE00704,46.261787,10.593276,675
SHAPE00704,46.261757,10.593217,676
SHAPE00704,46.26177,10.593088,677
SHAPE00704,46.261745,10.593026,678
SHAPE00704,46.261692,10.592933,679
SHAPE00704,46.261513,10.592847,680
SHAPE00704,46.261345,10.592731,681
SHAPE00704,46.261173,10.592594,682
SHAPE00704,46.261047,10.59245,683
SHAPE00704,46.260902,10.592165,684
SHAPE00704,46.260838,10.591916,685
SHAPE00704,46.260784,10.591728,686
SHAPE00704,46.26069,10.591669,687
SHAPE00704,46.26059,10.58938,688
SHAPE00704,46.26056,10.589039,689
SHAPE00704,46.26051,10.588691,690
SHAPE00704,46.26046,10.588391,691
SHAPE00704,46.26044,10.588329,692
SHAPE00704,46.260353,10.587983,693
SHAPE00704,46.260258,10.587603,694
SHAPE00704,46.26,10.586574,695
SHAPE00704,46.26,10.586574,696
SHAPE00704,46.259876,10.586089,697
SHAPE00704,46.259834,10.585913,698
SHAPE00704,46.25978,10.585752,699
SHAPE00704,46.259727,10.585594,700
SHAPE00704,46.25967,10.585439,701
SHAPE00704,46.25961,10.585286,702
SHAPE00704,46.259544,10.585136,703
SHAPE00704,46.259487,10.585014,704
SHAPE00704,46.259354,10.584734,705
SHAPE00704,46.25921,10.584435,706
SHAPE00704,46.259167,10.584348,707
SHAPE00704,46.258858,10.58372,708
SHAPE00704,46.258797,10.583604,709
SHAPE00705,46.347492,11.454516,1
SHAPE00705,46.347527,11.454935,2
SHAPE00705,46.347553,11.455194,3
SHAPE00705,46.347637,11.455696,4
SHAPE00705,46.3477,11.456089,5
SHAPE00705,46.347744,11.456228,6
SHAPE00705,46.34781,11.456317,7
SHAPE00705,46.34823,11.456566,8
SHAPE00705,46.34838,11.456686,9
SHAPE00705,46.348606,11.457262,10
SHAPE00705,46.348633,11.457489,11
SHAPE00705,46.348686,11.458063,12
SHAPE00705,46.348736,11.45827,13
SHAPE00705,46.348915,11.458821,14
SHAPE00705,46.34896,11.459072,15
SHAPE00705,46.348972,11.459679,16
SHAPE00705,46.34899,11.459981,17
SHAPE00705,46.3491,11.46069,18
SHAPE00705,46.349106,11.461166,19
SHAPE00705,46.34904,11.461483,20
SHAPE00705,46.348984,11.461776,21
SHAPE00705,46.348824,11.462345,22
SHAPE00705,46.34872,11.462948,23
SHAPE00705,46.34868,11.463262,24
SHAPE00705,46.34862,11.464385,25
SHAPE00705,46.34857,11.464658,26
SHAPE00705,46.348515,11.464809,27
SHAPE00705,46.3484,11.465006,28
SHAPE00705,46.348217,11.465412,29
SHAPE00705,46.348,11.465997,30
SHAPE00705,46.34772,11.466377,31
SHAPE00705,46.34765,11.466527,32
SHAPE00705,46.347496,11.467157,33
SHAPE00705,46.34731,11.467488,34
SHAPE00705,46.347076,11.46778,35
SHAPE00705,46.346806,11.468267,36
SHAPE00705,46.346756,11.468566,37
SHAPE00705,46.346764,11.468746,38
SHAPE00705,46.34686,11.469136,39
SHAPE00705,46.347095,11.469744,40
SHAPE00705,46.347332,11.470172,41
SHAPE00705,46.34751,11.470443,42
SHAPE00705,46.347794,11.470814,43
SHAPE00705,46.347923,11.471048,44
SHAPE00705,46.34801,11.471316,45
SHAPE00705,46.348072,11.471584,46
SHAPE00705,46.348076,11.47178,47
SHAPE00705,46.34812,11.472179,48
SHAPE00705,46.34827,11.472836,49
SHAPE00705,46.348297,11.47303,50
SHAPE00705,46.348335,11.473562,51
SHAPE00705,46.34838,11.473819,52
SHAPE00705,46.34853,11.474287,53
SHAPE00705,46.34867,11.474554,54
SHAPE00705,46.34909,11.475142,55
SHAPE00705,46.349274,11.475479,56
SHAPE00705,46.349453,11.475913,57
SHAPE00705,46.3498,11.476967,58
SHAPE00705,46.34997,11.477283,59
SHAPE00705,46.350414,11.478009,60
SHAPE00705,46.35051,11.478215,61
SHAPE00705,46.35071,11.47957,62
SHAPE00705,46.350773,11.480073,63
SHAPE00705,46.350994,11.480934,64
SHAPE00705,46.351643,11.482408,65
SHAPE00705,46.352097,11.483558,66
SHAPE00705,46.352184,11.483928,67
SHAPE00705,46.35222,11.484187,68
SHAPE00705,46.352276,11.484602,69
SHAPE00705,46.352314,11.484893,70
SHAPE00705,46.352333,11.485299,71
SHAPE00705,46.352345,11.485715,72
SHAPE00705,46.352413,11.486105,73
SHAPE00705,46.35267,11.486565,74
SHAPE00705,46.353058,11.487301,75
SHAPE00705,46.353878,11.489011,76
SHAPE00705,46.353973,11.489247,77
SHAPE00705,46.35404,11.489517,78
SHAPE00705,46.354046,11.489872,79
SHAPE00705,46.354095,11.490486,80
SHAPE00705,46.35415,11.490669,81
SHAPE00705,46.35443,11.491234,82
SHAPE00705,46.354458,11.491414,83
SHAPE00705,46.354458,11.491776,84
SHAPE00705,46.354443,11.492181,85
SHAPE00705,46.354443,11.492181,86
SHAPE00705,46.354435,11.492389,87
SHAPE00705,46.354454,11.492682,88
SHAPE00705,46.354397,11.492713,89
SHAPE00705,46.354336,11.492767,90
SHAPE00705,46.35424,11.492847,91
SHAPE00705,46.354164,11.49289,92
SHAPE00705,46.354107,11.49289,93
SHAPE00705,46.354053,11.492871,94
SHAPE00705,46.354004,11.49282,95
SHAPE00705,46.353966,11.492722,96
SHAPE00705,46.35394,11.492568,97
SHAPE00705,46.3539,11.492306,98
SHAPE00705,46.35388,11.492028,99
SHAPE00705,46.35386,11.491917,100
SHAPE00705,46.353786,11.491755,101
SHAPE00705,46.35366,11.491585,102
SHAPE00705,46.35352,11.491397,103
SHAPE00705,46.3534,11.491284,104
SHAPE00705,46.35326,11.491193,105
SHAPE00705,46.353096,11.491112,106
SHAPE00705,46.35272,11.490991,107
SHAPE00705,46.352592,11.490985,108
SHAPE00705,46.35128,11.491348,109
SHAPE00705,46.350964,11.491492,110
SHAPE00705,46.350437,11.491497,111
SHAPE00705,46.350044,11.491569,112
SHAPE00705,46.349876,11.491535,113
SHAPE00705,46.34972,11.491463,114
SHAPE00705,46.349537,11.491308,115
SHAPE00705,46.348858,11.491014,116
SHAPE00705,46.348076,11.490541,117
SHAPE00705,46.347553,11.490301,118
SHAPE00705,46.3475,11.490271,119
SHAPE00705,46.34738,11.49009,120
SHAPE00705,46.3473,11.4899,121
SHAPE00705,46.34718,11.489454,122
SHAPE00705,46.347176,11.489365,123
SHAPE00705,46.347263,11.488893,124
SHAPE00705,46.347275,11.488641,125
SHAPE00705,46.347256,11.48853,126
SHAPE00705,46.347214,11.488457,127
SHAPE00705,46.34708,11.488293,128
SHAPE00705,46.346912,11.488153,129
SHAPE00705,46.346363,11.487902,130
SHAPE00705,46.345913,11.487727,131
SHAPE00705,46.345707,11.487699,132
SHAPE00705,46.345356,11.487742,133
SHAPE00705,46.344944,11.487767,134
SHAPE00705,46.34474,11.48776,135
SHAPE00705,46.34465,11.48772,136
SHAPE00705,46.34413,11.487395,137
SHAPE00705,46.34343,11.487148,138
SHAPE00705,46.34317,11.487029,139
SHAPE00705,46.342354,11.486494,140
SHAPE00705,46.34192,11.486343,141
SHAPE00705,46.341644,11.486072,142
SHAPE00705,46.34155,11.485998,143
SHAPE00705,46.341442,11.485973,144
SHAPE00705,46.341373,11.48593,145
SHAPE00705,46.34079,11.485236,146
SHAPE00705,46.34066,11.485114,147
SHAPE00705,46.340527,11.485033,148
SHAPE00705,46.340393,11.484948,149
SHAPE00705,46.34023,11.484867,150
SHAPE00705,46.33949,11.484496,151
SHAPE00705,46.33925,11.484517,152
SHAPE00705,46.338005,11.48523,153
SHAPE00705,46.337864,11.48529,154
SHAPE00705,46.337612,11.485396,155
SHAPE00705,46.337494,11.485389,156
SHAPE00705,46.337353,11.485315,157
SHAPE00705,46.33609,11.484312,158
SHAPE00705,46.335754,11.484044,159
SHAPE00705,46.335396,11.483789,160
SHAPE00705,46.33504,11.483636,161
SHAPE00705,46.33461,11.483503,162
SHAPE00705,46.33443,11.483494,163
SHAPE00705,46.333107,11.483927,164
SHAPE00705,46.332905,11.483981,165
SHAPE00705,46.332546,11.484027,166
SHAPE00705,46.332523,11.484026,167
SHAPE00705,46.33235,11.484022,168
SHAPE00705,46.3315,11.483912,169
SHAPE00705,46.33113,11.483762,170
SHAPE00705,46.33075,11.483559,171
SHAPE00705,46.330532,11.483596,172
SHAPE00705,46.33029,11.483711,173
SHAPE00705,46.330185,11.483731,174
SHAPE00705,46.330032,11.483726,175
SHAPE00705,46.329735,11.483638,176
SHAPE00705,46.329445,11.483627,177
SHAPE00705,46.328823,11.483789,178
SHAPE00705,46.32863,11.483819,179
SHAPE00705,46.328457,11.483823,180
SHAPE00705,46.328056,11.483648,181
SHAPE00705,46.3276,11.483732,182
SHAPE00705,46.327343,11.483769,183
SHAPE00705,46.327232,11.483775,184
SHAPE00705,46.327232,11.483775,185
SHAPE00705,46.326607,11.48381,186
SHAPE00705,46.326374,11.483832,187
SHAPE00705,46.326267,11.483842,188
SHAPE00705,46.32549,11.484241,189
SHAPE00705,46.32458,11.484241,190
SHAPE00705,46.32415,11.484257,191
SHAPE00705,46.323734,11.484408,192
SHAPE00705,46.322803,11.484238,193
SHAPE00705,46.322582,11.484262,194
SHAPE00705,46.32236,11.48435,195
SHAPE00705,46.32219,11.484331,196
SHAPE00705,46.320972,11.483771,197
SHAPE00705,46.32071,11.483523,198
SHAPE00705,46.32071,11.483523,199
SHAPE00705,46.32048,11.483309,200
SHAPE00705,46.320312,11.483143,201
SHAPE00705,46.319683,11.482231,202
SHAPE00705,46.31899,11.481097,203
SHAPE00705,46.318333,11.480214,204
SHAPE00705,46.317642,11.479548,205
SHAPE00705,46.317196,11.479019,206
SHAPE00705,46.316833,11.478226,207
SHAPE00705,46.316616,11.47779,208
SHAPE00705,46.316486,11.477502,209
SHAPE00705,46.316364,11.477236,210
SHAPE00705,46.316116,11.476691,211
SHAPE00705,46.31555,11.475535,212
SHAPE00705,46.31515,11.474673,213
SHAPE00705,46.314945,11.473843,214
SHAPE00705,46.314907,11.473622,215
SHAPE00705,46.31472,11.472543,216
SHAPE00705,46.31469,11.472278,217
SHAPE00705,46.314617,11.47193,218
SHAPE00705,46.314552,11.471747,219
SHAPE00705,46.314457,11.471653,220
SHAPE00705,46.314358,11.471586,221
SHAPE00705,46.314262,11.47152,222
SHAPE00705,46.314213,11.471487,223
SHAPE00705,46.314213,11.471487,224
SHAPE00705,46.313736,11.471159,225
SHAPE00705,46.313454,11.47098,226
SHAPE00705,46.313282,11.470994,227
SHAPE00705,46.3129,11.471234,228
SHAPE00705,46.3128,11.471231,229
SHAPE00705,46.312725,11.47116,230
SHAPE00705,46.312687,11.471023,231
SHAPE00705,46.312668,11.470825,232
SHAPE00705,46.312637,11.470714,233
SHAPE00705,46.312588,11.470612,234
SHAPE00705,46.312527,11.470492,235
SHAPE00705,46.312485,11.470366,236
SHAPE00705,46.3125,11.469825,237
SHAPE00705,46.312454,11.469675,238
SHAPE00705,46.312286,11.46945,239
SHAPE00705,46.31226,11.468842,240
SHAPE00705,46.312164,11.468362,241
SHAPE00705,46.312298,11.467303,242
SHAPE00705,46.31225,11.467113,243
SHAPE00705,46.312096,11.466995,244
SHAPE00705,46.311962,11.466882,245
SHAPE00705,46.311855,11.466704,246
SHAPE00705,46.311817,11.466466,247
SHAPE00705,46.311832,11.466302,248
SHAPE00705,46.311916,11.46516,249
SHAPE00705,46.3119,11.464889,250
SHAPE00705,46.31185,11.464492,251
SHAPE00705,46.311836,11.464257,252
SHAPE00705,46.31191,11.464075,253
SHAPE00705,46.312252,11.463516,254
SHAPE00705,46.312336,11.46329,255
SHAPE00705,46.312336,11.463098,256
SHAPE00705,46.31227,11.462944,257
SHAPE00705,46.312187,11.462841,258
SHAPE00705,46.31208,11.462723,259
SHAPE00705,46.311954,11.46261,260
SHAPE00705,46.311646,11.462501,261
SHAPE00705,46.311443,11.462439,262
SHAPE00705,46.31122,11.462402,263
SHAPE00705,46.31103,11.462448,264
SHAPE00705,46.310886,11.462479,265
SHAPE00705,46.310783,11.462479,266
SHAPE00705,46.310684,11.462404,267
SHAPE00705,46.31053,11.462227,268
SHAPE00705,46.31035,11.461917,269
SHAPE00705,46.310276,11.46177,270
SHAPE00705,46.309906,11.46173,271
SHAPE00705,46.309505,11.461714,272
SHAPE00705,46.3093,11.461759,273
SHAPE00705,46.309082,11.461691,274
SHAPE00705,46.30886,11.461453,275
SHAPE00705,46.308666,11.461413,276
SHAPE00705,46.308407,11.46164,277
SHAPE00705,46.30816,11.461311,278
SHAPE00705,46.307938,11.460996,279
SHAPE00705,46.30782,11.46079,280
SHAPE00705,46.307793,11.460711,281
SHAPE00705,46.307697,11.460137,282
SHAPE00705,46.307697,11.460137,283
SHAPE00705,46.307693,11.460124,284
SHAPE00705,46.307575,11.459898,285
SHAPE00705,46.307266,11.459521,286
SHAPE00705,46.307148,11.459318,287
SHAPE00705,46.30708,11.459226,288
SHAPE00705,46.306892,11.459028,289
SHAPE00705,46.306747,11.458871,290
SHAPE00705,46.3065,11.458608,291
SHAPE00705,46.306232,11.458447,292
SHAPE00705,46.30617,11.458439,293
SHAPE00705,46.30583,11.45837,294
SHAPE00705,46.305546,11.458205,295
SHAPE00705,46.305485,11.458142,296
SHAPE00705,46.305485,11.458142,297
SHAPE00705,46.305428,11.458082,298
SHAPE00705,46.30537,11.458013,299
SHAPE00705,46.30532,11.45796,300
SHAPE00705,46.30524,11.457722,301
SHAPE00705,46.305206,11.457497,302
SHAPE00705,46.305134,11.45701,303
SHAPE00705,46.305115,11.456937,304
SHAPE00705,46.305107,11.456904,305
SHAPE00705,46.305054,11.456783,306
SHAPE00705,46.30498,11.456717,307
SHAPE00705,46.304863,11.456656,308
SHAPE00705,46.304752,11.456655,309
SHAPE00705,46.304726,11.456652,310
SHAPE00705,46.304604,11.456636,311
SHAPE00705,46.304485,11.456605,312
SHAPE00705,46.30432,11.456549,313
SHAPE00705,46.304077,11.456439,314
SHAPE00705,46.30399,11.4564,315
SHAPE00705,46.303665,11.456248,316
SHAPE00705,46.30363,11.456233,317
SHAPE00705,46.303555,11.456174,318
SHAPE00705,46.303555,11.456174,319
SHAPE00705,46.303326,11.456,320
SHAPE00705,46.303253,11.455932,321
SHAPE00705,46.303097,11.455862,322
SHAPE00705,46.30289,11.455823,323
SHAPE00705,46.302788,11.455826,324
SHAPE00705,46.302727,11.45581,325
SHAPE00705,46.30266,11.455722,326
SHAPE00705,46.30267,11.455577,327
SHAPE00705,46.302715,11.455498,328
SHAPE00705,46.302773,11.45546,329
SHAPE00705,46.302925,11.455363,330
SHAPE00705,46.30302,11.455296,331
SHAPE00705,46.303047,11.455261,332
SHAPE00705,46.303123,11.455138,333
SHAPE00705,46.30319,11.454958,334
SHAPE00705,46.303204,11.454757,335
SHAPE00705,46.30318,11.454597,336
SHAPE00705,46.303165,11.454493,337
SHAPE00705,46.30313,11.454404,338
SHAPE00705,46.303024,11.454262,339
SHAPE00705,46.30283,11.454012,340
SHAPE00705,46.30283,11.454012,341
SHAPE00705,46.302597,11.453712,342
SHAPE00705,46.302223,11.453279,343
SHAPE00705,46.30204,11.453188,344
SHAPE00705,46.301594,11.453148,345
SHAPE00705,46.30147,11.453039,346
SHAPE00705,46.30137,11.452862,347
SHAPE00705,46.301308,11.45242,348
SHAPE00705,46.301018,11.449105,349
SHAPE00705,46.300957,11.448661,350
SHAPE00705,46.300945,11.448412,351
SHAPE00705,46.300926,11.448141,352
SHAPE00705,46.300903,11.44782,353
SHAPE00705,46.300865,11.447849,354
SHAPE00705,46.300865,11.447849,355
SHAPE00705,46.300774,11.447925,356
SHAPE00705,46.3007,11.448043,357
SHAPE00705,46.30057,11.448097,358
SHAPE00705,46.30048,11.448121,359
SHAPE00705,46.300224,11.448073,360
SHAPE00705,46.300106,11.448053,361
SHAPE00705,46.300056,11.448533,362
SHAPE00705,46.300056,11.448901,363
SHAPE00705,46.300095,11.449359,364
SHAPE00705,46.300102,11.449742,365
SHAPE00705,46.30009,11.449914,366
SHAPE00705,46.30006,11.450109,367
SHAPE00705,46.30006,11.450109,368
SHAPE00705,46.300007,11.450434,369
SHAPE00705,46.299927,11.450895,370
SHAPE00705,46.299835,11.451744,371
SHAPE00705,46.299778,11.452396,372
SHAPE00705,46.29974,11.452541,373
SHAPE00705,46.299725,11.452581,374
SHAPE00705,46.299725,11.452581,375
SHAPE00705,46.29932,11.453729,376
SHAPE00705,46.29926,11.453996,377
SHAPE00705,46.299213,11.454271,378
SHAPE00705,46.29914,11.454792,379
SHAPE00705,46.298866,11.457448,380
SHAPE00705,46.298798,11.457705,381
SHAPE00705,46.29871,11.457751,382
SHAPE00705,46.298615,11.457747,383
SHAPE00705,46.298527,11.457648,384
SHAPE00705,46.29805,11.456675,385
SHAPE00705,46.297924,11.456109,386
SHAPE00705,46.29773,11.454868,387
SHAPE00705,46.29766,11.454724,388
SHAPE00705,46.297543,11.454662,389
SHAPE00705,46.297443,11.454751,390
SHAPE00705,46.29738,11.454953,391
SHAPE00705,46.297302,11.455906,392
SHAPE00705,46.297127,11.45715,393
SHAPE00705,46.29707,11.457496,394
SHAPE00705,46.297012,11.457664,395
SHAPE00705,46.296898,11.457817,396
SHAPE00705,46.296772,11.45792,397
SHAPE00705,46.296608,11.457916,398
SHAPE00705,46.29652,11.457858,399
SHAPE00705,46.296448,11.457766,400
SHAPE00705,46.29635,11.457551,401
SHAPE00705,46.296295,11.45735,402
SHAPE00705,46.296257,11.45713,403
SHAPE00705,46.296177,11.456458,404
SHAPE00705,46.296055,11.455927,405
SHAPE00705,46.296055,11.455927,406
SHAPE00705,46.29604,11.455854,407
SHAPE00705,46.29602,11.455779,408
SHAPE00705,46.295937,11.45544,409
SHAPE00705,46.29571,11.454641,410
SHAPE00705,46.295532,11.454006,411
SHAPE00705,46.2954,11.453578,412
SHAPE00705,46.295265,11.453353,413
SHAPE00705,46.295216,11.453307,414
SHAPE00705,46.295185,11.453286,415
SHAPE00705,46.295036,11.453275,416
SHAPE00705,46.294907,11.45334,417
SHAPE00705,46.294785,11.453501,418
SHAPE00705,46.294727,11.453704,419
SHAPE00705,46.294704,11.454082,420
SHAPE00705,46.29471,11.45426,421
SHAPE00705,46.29471,11.45426,422
SHAPE00705,46.294724,11.454716,423
SHAPE00705,46.294716,11.455039,424
SHAPE00705,46.29465,11.455379,425
SHAPE00705,46.29458,11.455688,426
SHAPE00705,46.294476,11.456028,427
SHAPE00705,46.294334,11.45653,428
SHAPE00705,46.294212,11.456945,429
SHAPE00705,46.294136,11.457191,430
SHAPE00705,46.294056,11.457373,431
SHAPE00705,46.29394,11.457539,432
SHAPE00705,46.2938,11.457645,433
SHAPE00705,46.2937,11.457667,434
SHAPE00705,46.29361,11.457662,435
SHAPE00705,46.29355,11.457621,436
SHAPE00705,46.293434,11.457541,437
SHAPE00705,46.293377,11.457479,438
SHAPE00705,46.29334,11.457435,439
SHAPE00705,46.293312,11.45737,440
SHAPE00705,46.29328,11.457253,441
SHAPE00705,46.29325,11.457067,442
SHAPE00705,46.29322,11.456744,443
SHAPE00705,46.293205,11.45632,444
SHAPE00705,46.293175,11.45612,445
SHAPE00705,46.29314,11.456059,446
SHAPE00705,46.293087,11.456012,447
SHAPE00705,46.29299,11.455997,448
SHAPE00705,46.29293,11.456008,449
SHAPE00705,46.2929,11.456025,450
SHAPE00705,46.292877,11.455975,451
SHAPE00705,46.292843,11.455944,452
SHAPE00705,46.292805,11.455941,453
SHAPE00705,46.292767,11.455966,454
SHAPE00705,46.292744,11.456014,455
SHAPE00705,46.292736,11.456057,456
SHAPE00705,46.292744,11.4561,457
SHAPE00705,46.29276,11.456138,458
SHAPE00705,46.29278,11.456165,459
SHAPE00705,46.292812,11.456178,460
SHAPE00705,46.292843,11.456175,461
SHAPE00705,46.29287,11.456155,462
SHAPE00705,46.292904,11.456415,463
SHAPE00705,46.292892,11.456669,464
SHAPE00705,46.29285,11.456891,465
SHAPE00705,46.292713,11.457192,466
SHAPE00705,46.292667,11.457285,467
SHAPE00705,46.29248,11.457665,468
SHAPE00705,46.2923,11.458051,469
SHAPE00705,46.29214,11.458405,470
SHAPE00705,46.292076,11.458523,471
SHAPE00705,46.29197,11.458723,472
SHAPE00705,46.291904,11.458847,473
SHAPE00705,46.291824,11.459008,474
SHAPE00705,46.291744,11.45918,475
SHAPE00705,46.291695,11.459326,476
SHAPE00705,46.291664,11.459541,477
SHAPE00705,46.291656,11.459639,478
SHAPE00705,46.29165,11.459666,479
SHAPE00705,46.29162,11.459799,480
SHAPE00705,46.291588,11.459943,481
SHAPE00705,46.29148,11.460128,482
SHAPE00705,46.291424,11.460203,483
SHAPE00705,46.291283,11.460373,484
SHAPE00705,46.291203,11.460388,485
SHAPE00705,46.29111,11.460424,486
SHAPE00705,46.290943,11.460492,487
SHAPE00705,46.290855,11.460542,488
SHAPE00705,46.290737,11.460589,489
SHAPE00705,46.29067,11.460621,490
SHAPE00705,46.290577,11.46064,491
SHAPE00705,46.29051,11.460625,492
SHAPE00705,46.290375,11.460597,493
SHAPE00705,46.290314,11.460642,494
SHAPE00705,46.290314,11.460642,495
SHAPE00705,46.290375,11.460597,496
SHAPE00705,46.29051,11.460625,497
SHAPE00705,46.290577,11.46064,498
SHAPE00705,46.29067,11.460621,499
SHAPE00705,46.290737,11.460589,500
SHAPE00705,46.290855,11.460542,501
SHAPE00705,46.290943,11.460492,502
SHAPE00705,46.29111,11.460508,503
SHAPE00705,46.291164,11.460528,504
SHAPE00705,46.291237,11.460544,505
SHAPE00705,46.291225,11.460603,506
SHAPE00705,46.291218,11.46069,507
SHAPE00705,46.291176,11.46097,508
SHAPE00705,46.291138,11.461119,509
SHAPE00705,46.29108,11.461282,510
SHAPE00705,46.290913,11.461826,511
SHAPE00705,46.290775,11.462267,512
SHAPE00705,46.290684,11.46259,513
SHAPE00705,46.29052,11.463177,514
SHAPE00705,46.290386,11.463631,515
SHAPE00705,46.290356,11.463749,516
SHAPE00705,46.29033,11.463871,517
SHAPE00705,46.290295,11.464069,518
SHAPE00705,46.290268,11.464409,519
SHAPE00705,46.290264,11.464477,520
SHAPE00705,46.29028,11.464741,521
SHAPE00705,46.290306,11.464844,522
SHAPE00705,46.29034,11.46497,523
SHAPE00705,46.290443,11.465352,524
SHAPE00705,46.290478,11.465465,525
SHAPE00705,46.290527,11.465612,526
SHAPE00705,46.29069,11.466231,527
SHAPE00709,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00709,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00709,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00709,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00709,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00709,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00709,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00709,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00709,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00709,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00709,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00709,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00709,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00709,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00709,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00709,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00709,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00709,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00709,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00709,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00709,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00709,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00709,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00709,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00709,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00709,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00709,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00709,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00709,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00709,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00709,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00709,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00709,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00709,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00709,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00709,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00709,46.07223,11.1248,37
SHAPE00709,46.073055,11.124962,38
SHAPE00709,46.0731,11.124969,39
SHAPE00709,46.073753,11.124937,40
SHAPE00709,46.073795,11.124936,41
SHAPE00709,46.07401,11.124934,42
SHAPE00709,46.07426,11.124935,43
SHAPE00709,46.074425,11.124935,44
SHAPE00709,46.074474,11.124936,45
SHAPE00709,46.074482,11.125103,46
SHAPE00709,46.07449,11.125178,47
SHAPE00709,46.074516,11.125211,48
SHAPE00709,46.074547,11.125277,49
SHAPE00709,46.074574,11.125359,50
SHAPE00709,46.07459,11.125421,51
SHAPE00709,46.074596,11.125622,52
SHAPE00709,46.074596,11.12565,53
SHAPE00709,46.074608,11.125672,54
SHAPE00709,46.074635,11.125685,55
SHAPE00709,46.07499,11.125654,56
SHAPE00709,46.07507,11.125616,57
SHAPE00709,46.075153,11.125559,58
SHAPE00709,46.075123,11.12512,59
SHAPE00709,46.075127,11.125072,60
SHAPE00709,46.075085,11.125076,61
SHAPE00709,46.074833,11.125114,62
SHAPE00709,46.074833,11.125058,63
SHAPE00709,46.074833,11.125031,64
SHAPE00709,46.074833,11.125031,65
SHAPE00709,46.074825,11.12491,66
SHAPE00709,46.074944,11.124902,67
SHAPE00709,46.07498,11.124893,68
SHAPE00709,46.07502,11.124885,69
SHAPE00709,46.07509,11.124855,70
SHAPE00709,46.075264,11.124767,71
SHAPE00709,46.07545,11.124662,72
SHAPE00709,46.0757,11.124508,73
SHAPE00709,46.075954,11.124367,74
SHAPE00709,46.076027,11.12431,75
SHAPE00709,46.076492,11.124044,76
SHAPE00709,46.076664,11.123948,77
SHAPE00709,46.076942,11.123788,78
SHAPE00709,46.077087,11.123709,79
SHAPE00709,46.07715,11.123673,80
SHAPE00709,46.077213,11.123637,81
SHAPE00709,46.077263,11.123611,82
SHAPE00709,46.07764,11.123407,83
SHAPE00709,46.078102,11.12315,84
SHAPE00709,46.078423,11.122972,85
SHAPE00709,46.078533,11.122909,86
SHAPE00709,46.078613,11.122864,87
SHAPE00709,46.07877,11.122774,88
SHAPE00709,46.07917,11.122545,89
SHAPE00709,46.079197,11.122529,90
SHAPE00709,46.079403,11.122412,91
SHAPE00709,46.079746,11.122234,92
SHAPE00709,46.079838,11.122181,93
SHAPE00709,46.080116,11.122025,94
SHAPE00709,46.08016,11.122001,95
SHAPE00709,46.080265,11.121942,96
SHAPE00709,46.080444,11.121839,97
SHAPE00709,46.080845,11.12161,98
SHAPE00709,46.08106,11.121489,99
SHAPE00709,46.081554,11.121204,100
SHAPE00709,46.08162,11.12117,101
SHAPE00709,46.082428,11.120715,102
SHAPE00709,46.082493,11.120674,103
SHAPE00709,46.082844,11.120481,104
SHAPE00709,46.082905,11.120446,105
SHAPE00709,46.083008,11.120391,106
SHAPE00709,46.083008,11.120391,107
SHAPE00709,46.08302,11.120384,108
SHAPE00709,46.083107,11.120335,109
SHAPE00709,46.083153,11.120309,110
SHAPE00709,46.08342,11.120158,111
SHAPE00709,46.083454,11.120136,112
SHAPE00709,46.083603,11.120057,113
SHAPE00709,46.084003,11.119815,114
SHAPE00709,46.084038,11.119794,115
SHAPE00709,46.08413,11.119741,116
SHAPE00709,46.084145,11.119732,117
SHAPE00709,46.084194,11.119699,118
SHAPE00709,46.08424,11.119673,119
SHAPE00709,46.084316,11.119623,120
SHAPE00709,46.08477,11.11936,121
SHAPE00709,46.084892,11.119291,122
SHAPE00709,46.08497,11.119247,123
SHAPE00709,46.085087,11.119183,124
SHAPE00709,46.085217,11.11913,125
SHAPE00709,46.085342,11.119125,126
SHAPE00709,46.085423,11.119148,127
SHAPE00709,46.085495,11.119169,128
SHAPE00709,46.08555,11.119181,129
SHAPE00709,46.085606,11.119174,130
SHAPE00709,46.08566,11.11915,131
SHAPE00709,46.085705,11.119109,132
SHAPE00709,46.085747,11.119055,133
SHAPE00709,46.085785,11.118969,134
SHAPE00709,46.085804,11.118871,135
SHAPE00709,46.08589,11.118748,136
SHAPE00709,46.085953,11.118693,137
SHAPE00709,46.086018,11.118656,138
SHAPE00709,46.087536,11.117782,139
SHAPE00709,46.087826,11.117617,140
SHAPE00709,46.088173,11.117432,141
SHAPE00709,46.08824,11.117393,142
SHAPE00709,46.08869,11.117124,143
SHAPE00709,46.089413,11.116702,144
SHAPE00709,46.089764,11.116507,145
SHAPE00709,46.089848,11.11646,146
SHAPE00709,46.090126,11.116306,147
SHAPE00709,46.090496,11.116096,148
SHAPE00709,46.09084,11.115881,149
SHAPE00709,46.09095,11.115817,150
SHAPE00709,46.09108,11.115742,151
SHAPE00709,46.091297,11.115616,152
SHAPE00709,46.091297,11.115616,153
SHAPE00709,46.09181,11.115317,154
SHAPE00709,46.09186,11.115286,155
SHAPE00709,46.091904,11.115262,156
SHAPE00709,46.09201,11.1152,157
SHAPE00709,46.092236,11.115068,158
SHAPE00709,46.092335,11.115063,159
SHAPE00709,46.09246,11.115094,160
SHAPE00709,46.09251,11.115169,161
SHAPE00709,46.092598,11.11521,162
SHAPE00709,46.092674,11.115215,163
SHAPE00709,46.09277,11.115183,164
SHAPE00709,46.092854,11.115134,165
SHAPE00709,46.092922,11.115078,166
SHAPE00709,46.092983,11.115019,167
SHAPE00709,46.09302,11.114956,168
SHAPE00709,46.093044,11.114893,169
SHAPE00709,46.093056,11.114829,170
SHAPE00709,46.093063,11.114766,171
SHAPE00709,46.093052,11.114684,172
SHAPE00709,46.09307,11.114619,173
SHAPE00709,46.093113,11.114566,174
SHAPE00709,46.093624,11.114296,175
SHAPE00709,46.094444,11.113814,176
SHAPE00709,46.095512,11.113212,177
SHAPE00709,46.096245,11.112868,178
SHAPE00709,46.097,11.1126,179
SHAPE00709,46.098534,11.112082,180
SHAPE00709,46.099365,11.111808,181
SHAPE00709,46.099735,11.111674,182
SHAPE00709,46.100216,11.111511,183
SHAPE00709,46.100662,11.111362,184
SHAPE00709,46.100746,11.111334,185
SHAPE00709,46.101032,11.111236,186
SHAPE00709,46.101795,11.110973,187
SHAPE00709,46.102993,11.11056,188
SHAPE00709,46.103165,11.110501,189
SHAPE00709,46.10366,11.110331,190
SHAPE00709,46.103916,11.110242,191
SHAPE00709,46.104294,11.110111,192
SHAPE00709,46.10464,11.109991,193
SHAPE00709,46.104862,11.109991,194
SHAPE00709,46.105076,11.110028,195
SHAPE00709,46.10526,11.110133,196
SHAPE00709,46.105404,11.110213,197
SHAPE00709,46.10536,11.110118,198
SHAPE00709,46.10535,11.109921,199
SHAPE00709,46.10539,11.109817,200
SHAPE00709,46.10546,11.109721,201
SHAPE00709,46.108536,11.108676,202
SHAPE00709,46.108536,11.108676,203
SHAPE00709,46.10929,11.108419,204
SHAPE00709,46.11212,11.107452,205
SHAPE00709,46.112885,11.107186,206
SHAPE00709,46.113605,11.106946,207
SHAPE00709,46.113674,11.106964,208
SHAPE00709,46.113754,11.107038,209
SHAPE00709,46.113792,11.107084,210
SHAPE00709,46.113842,11.107129,211
SHAPE00709,46.113903,11.107166,212
SHAPE00709,46.113976,11.107192,213
SHAPE00709,46.114048,11.107198,214
SHAPE00709,46.114098,11.107195,215
SHAPE00709,46.11416,11.107182,216
SHAPE00709,46.11421,11.107171,217
SHAPE00709,46.114258,11.107148,218
SHAPE00709,46.114315,11.1071,219
SHAPE00709,46.114372,11.107031,220
SHAPE00709,46.11442,11.106931,221
SHAPE00709,46.114437,11.106845,222
SHAPE00709,46.11445,11.106788,223
SHAPE00709,46.11451,11.106695,224
SHAPE00709,46.114563,11.106638,225
SHAPE00709,46.114864,11.106541,226
SHAPE00709,46.11566,11.106449,227
SHAPE00709,46.1162,11.106388,228
SHAPE00709,46.11627,11.10638,229
SHAPE00709,46.11653,11.106353,230
SHAPE00709,46.116646,11.106337,231
SHAPE00709,46.118214,11.106156,232
SHAPE00709,46.118404,11.106132,233
SHAPE00709,46.118458,11.106126,234
SHAPE00709,46.11852,11.106118,235
SHAPE00709,46.118618,11.106109,236
SHAPE00709,46.11908,11.106066,237
SHAPE00709,46.11908,11.106066,238
SHAPE00709,46.11945,11.10603,239
SHAPE00709,46.119583,11.106018,240
SHAPE00709,46.119946,11.106006,241
SHAPE00709,46.120308,11.106027,242
SHAPE00709,46.120895,11.106186,243
SHAPE00709,46.1211,11.106237,244
SHAPE00709,46.122734,11.106743,245
SHAPE00709,46.123226,11.106892,246
SHAPE00709,46.12502,11.107435,247
SHAPE00709,46.12548,11.107617,248
SHAPE00709,46.125637,11.107681,249
SHAPE00709,46.125755,11.107731,250
SHAPE00709,46.126015,11.107835,251
SHAPE00709,46.1267,11.108162,252
SHAPE00709,46.127705,11.108799,253
SHAPE00709,46.128227,11.109131,254
SHAPE00709,46.128826,11.109511,255
SHAPE00709,46.12894,11.109585,256
SHAPE00709,46.129105,11.109659,257
SHAPE00709,46.129105,11.109659,258
SHAPE00709,46.12944,11.109814,259
SHAPE00709,46.130188,11.110075,260
SHAPE00709,46.13103,11.11037,261
SHAPE00709,46.13145,11.110527,262
SHAPE00709,46.132362,11.110868,263
SHAPE00709,46.132843,11.111049,264
SHAPE00709,46.13365,11.111068,265
SHAPE00709,46.134033,11.11106,266
SHAPE00709,46.134117,11.111044,267
SHAPE00709,46.13425,11.111017,268
SHAPE00709,46.13455,11.110919,269
SHAPE00709,46.134792,11.110787,270
SHAPE00709,46.134823,11.110775,271
SHAPE00709,46.134876,11.11075,272
SHAPE00709,46.135853,11.110266,273
SHAPE00709,46.135914,11.110237,274
SHAPE00709,46.13599,11.110202,275
SHAPE00709,46.13693,11.109735,276
SHAPE00709,46.137634,11.109385,277
SHAPE00709,46.137737,11.109324,278
SHAPE00709,46.13786,11.109261,279
SHAPE00709,46.137936,11.109222,280
SHAPE00709,46.137966,11.109228,281
SHAPE00709,46.137997,11.109219,282
SHAPE00709,46.138027,11.109196,283
SHAPE00709,46.138046,11.109162,284
SHAPE00709,46.13811,11.109129,285
SHAPE00709,46.138184,11.10911,286
SHAPE00709,46.138256,11.109079,287
SHAPE00709,46.1383,11.109058,288
SHAPE00709,46.138348,11.109036,289
SHAPE00709,46.138348,11.109036,290
SHAPE00709,46.138702,11.108876,291
SHAPE00709,46.138786,11.108837,292
SHAPE00709,46.138905,11.108781,293
SHAPE00709,46.139248,11.108622,294
SHAPE00709,46.1396,11.108462,295
SHAPE00709,46.13982,11.108335,296
SHAPE00709,46.139973,11.108248,297
SHAPE00709,46.140312,11.108015,298
SHAPE00709,46.140575,11.107749,299
SHAPE00709,46.1407,11.107591,300
SHAPE00709,46.140812,11.107411,301
SHAPE00709,46.140884,11.107278,302
SHAPE00709,46.140953,11.10714,303
SHAPE00709,46.14111,11.107224,304
SHAPE00709,46.141148,11.107248,305
SHAPE00709,46.14154,11.107513,306
SHAPE00709,46.14235,11.108007,307
SHAPE00709,46.142372,11.108027,308
SHAPE00709,46.142563,11.108177,309
SHAPE00709,46.142677,11.108078,310
SHAPE00709,46.1427,11.108059,311
SHAPE00709,46.143,11.10776,312
SHAPE00709,46.14325,11.107517,313
SHAPE00709,46.14329,11.107505,314
SHAPE00709,46.143406,11.107471,315
SHAPE00709,46.143375,11.107271,316
SHAPE00709,46.143364,11.107212,317
SHAPE00709,46.14326,11.106606,318
SHAPE00709,46.14326,11.106606,319
SHAPE00709,46.143364,11.107212,320
SHAPE00709,46.143375,11.107271,321
SHAPE00709,46.143406,11.107471,322
SHAPE00709,46.143433,11.107656,323
SHAPE00709,46.14346,11.107885,324
SHAPE00709,46.14354,11.108292,325
SHAPE00709,46.1436,11.108468,326
SHAPE00709,46.143612,11.108509,327
SHAPE00709,46.14371,11.108719,328
SHAPE00709,46.14385,11.10893,329
SHAPE00709,46.143997,11.109091,330
SHAPE00709,46.14423,11.109321,331
SHAPE00709,46.144478,11.109472,332
SHAPE00709,46.14496,11.109797,333
SHAPE00709,46.145206,11.109963,334
SHAPE00709,46.14536,11.110096,335
SHAPE00709,46.145447,11.110239,336
SHAPE00709,46.145485,11.110345,337
SHAPE00709,46.14551,11.110475,338
SHAPE00709,46.145515,11.110604,339
SHAPE00709,46.14551,11.110735,340
SHAPE00709,46.145477,11.110877,341
SHAPE00709,46.145123,11.111653,342
SHAPE00709,46.145,11.111928,343
SHAPE00709,46.14483,11.112207,344
SHAPE00709,46.14472,11.11232,345
SHAPE00709,46.144497,11.112435,346
SHAPE00709,46.144276,11.112497,347
SHAPE00709,46.14422,11.112513,348
SHAPE00709,46.143967,11.112583,349
SHAPE00709,46.143967,11.112583,350
SHAPE00709,46.143883,11.112606,351
SHAPE00709,46.14379,11.112628,352
SHAPE00709,46.143627,11.112672,353
SHAPE00709,46.143585,11.112682,354
SHAPE00709,46.143456,11.112716,355
SHAPE00709,46.14329,11.112759,356
SHAPE00709,46.143097,11.112844,357
SHAPE00709,46.142906,11.112992,358
SHAPE00709,46.14198,11.114417,359
SHAPE00709,46.14195,11.114451,360
SHAPE00709,46.14195,11.114451,361
SHAPE00709,46.14187,11.114544,362
SHAPE00709,46.1416,11.114739,363
SHAPE00709,46.14144,11.114854,364
SHAPE00709,46.14099,11.115096,365
SHAPE00709,46.14078,11.115138,366
SHAPE00709,46.14064,11.115141,367
SHAPE00709,46.140594,11.115168,368
SHAPE00709,46.140556,11.115221,369
SHAPE00709,46.14054,11.115329,370
SHAPE00709,46.140564,11.115428,371
SHAPE00709,46.140594,11.115469,372
SHAPE00709,46.140625,11.115494,373
SHAPE00709,46.1407,11.115494,374
SHAPE00709,46.140762,11.115465,375
SHAPE00709,46.141033,11.115276,376
SHAPE00709,46.14134,11.115142,377
SHAPE00709,46.14183,11.114945,378
SHAPE00709,46.142227,11.114946,379
SHAPE00709,46.142735,11.114937,380
SHAPE00709,46.143005,11.114914,381
SHAPE00709,46.143356,11.11479,382
SHAPE00709,46.143486,11.114737,383
SHAPE00709,46.143642,11.114614,384
SHAPE00709,46.143715,11.114584,385
SHAPE00709,46.143764,11.114589,386
SHAPE00709,46.143803,11.114629,387
SHAPE00709,46.143837,11.1147,388
SHAPE00709,46.143845,11.114785,389
SHAPE00709,46.14382,11.11485,390
SHAPE00709,46.14378,11.114907,391
SHAPE00709,46.14371,11.114926,392
SHAPE00709,46.143433,11.114962,393
SHAPE00709,46.143353,11.114992,394
SHAPE00709,46.143044,11.115172,395
SHAPE00709,46.142765,11.115265,396
SHAPE00709,46.14249,11.115334,397
SHAPE00709,46.14236,11.115385,398
SHAPE00709,46.142258,11.115449,399
SHAPE00709,46.14192,11.115744,400
SHAPE00709,46.141853,11.115829,401
SHAPE00709,46.141758,11.116065,402
SHAPE00709,46.14169,11.116325,403
SHAPE00709,46.141678,11.116429,404
SHAPE00709,46.14168,11.116518,405
SHAPE00709,46.14169,11.116552,406
SHAPE00709,46.14195,11.117035,407
SHAPE00709,46.14208,11.117317,408
SHAPE00709,46.142235,11.117665,409
SHAPE00709,46.142326,11.117753,410
SHAPE00709,46.142586,11.117949,411
SHAPE00709,46.142918,11.118196,412
SHAPE00709,46.14388,11.118511,413
SHAPE00709,46.14388,11.118511,414
SHAPE00709,46.14508,11.11893,415
SHAPE00709,46.145176,11.118945,416
SHAPE00709,46.145573,11.118866,417
SHAPE00709,46.14561,11.118849,418
SHAPE00709,46.145634,11.118799,419
SHAPE00709,46.145626,11.11873,420
SHAPE00709,46.145588,11.118671,421
SHAPE00709,46.145527,11.118669,422
SHAPE00709,46.14533,11.118699,423
SHAPE00709,46.14523,11.118673,424
SHAPE00709,46.145157,11.118617,425
SHAPE00709,46.145107,11.118518,426
SHAPE00709,46.145077,11.118417,427
SHAPE00709,46.14508,11.118296,428
SHAPE00709,46.145123,11.118173,429
SHAPE00709,46.145184,11.118078,430
SHAPE00709,46.145256,11.11801,431
SHAPE00709,46.145363,11.117981,432
SHAPE00709,46.1455,11.118001,433
SHAPE00709,46.146717,11.118449,434
SHAPE00709,46.146828,11.118504,435
SHAPE00709,46.14694,11.118585,436
SHAPE00709,46.14787,11.119552,437
SHAPE00709,46.14804,11.119698,438
SHAPE00709,46.148544,11.119994,439
SHAPE00709,46.14864,11.120077,440
SHAPE00709,46.148743,11.120216,441
SHAPE00709,46.14883,11.120378,442
SHAPE00709,46.14888,11.120507,443
SHAPE00709,46.14908,11.121146,444
SHAPE00709,46.149105,11.121244,445
SHAPE00709,46.14938,11.122168,446
SHAPE00709,46.149456,11.122396,447
SHAPE00709,46.149525,11.122557,448
SHAPE00709,46.14969,11.122849,449
SHAPE00709,46.149902,11.123188,450
SHAPE00709,46.150097,11.123556,451
SHAPE00709,46.150158,11.123697,452
SHAPE00709,46.1502,11.12383,453
SHAPE00709,46.15023,11.123983,454
SHAPE00709,46.150414,11.125054,455
SHAPE00709,46.15053,11.12573,456
SHAPE00709,46.15053,11.12573,457
SHAPE00709,46.150692,11.126669,458
SHAPE00709,46.150764,11.127014,459
SHAPE00709,46.151352,11.129483,460
SHAPE00709,46.1514,11.129724,461
SHAPE00709,46.15143,11.129979,462
SHAPE00709,46.151466,11.130508,463
SHAPE00709,46.151497,11.130721,464
SHAPE00709,46.15154,11.130875,465
SHAPE00709,46.151867,11.131634,466
SHAPE00709,46.15195,11.131784,467
SHAPE00709,46.15246,11.132455,468
SHAPE00709,46.15254,11.132591,469
SHAPE00709,46.152615,11.132743,470
SHAPE00709,46.153362,11.134377,471
SHAPE00709,46.154118,11.135555,472
SHAPE00709,46.15428,11.135883,473
SHAPE00709,46.154358,11.136159,474
SHAPE00709,46.1544,11.136435,475
SHAPE00709,46.1545,11.137058,476
SHAPE00709,46.154522,11.137208,477
SHAPE00709,46.154522,11.137208,478
SHAPE00709,46.154526,11.137234,479
SHAPE00709,46.15453,11.137369,480
SHAPE00709,46.15452,11.137458,481
SHAPE00709,46.154495,11.137546,482
SHAPE00709,46.15436,11.137807,483
SHAPE00709,46.15425,11.137986,484
SHAPE00709,46.154163,11.138133,485
SHAPE00709,46.15415,11.138153,486
SHAPE00709,46.154133,11.138179,487
SHAPE00709,46.154102,11.138231,488
SHAPE00709,46.15385,11.138699,489
SHAPE00709,46.153618,11.13917,490
SHAPE00709,46.153576,11.139332,491
SHAPE00709,46.153557,11.139489,492
SHAPE00709,46.15356,11.139701,493
SHAPE00709,46.15357,11.139767,494
SHAPE00709,46.15363,11.140195,495
SHAPE00709,46.15367,11.140354,496
SHAPE00709,46.153732,11.140443,497
SHAPE00709,46.15438,11.141011,498
SHAPE00709,46.15445,11.141087,499
SHAPE00709,46.154514,11.141189,500
SHAPE00709,46.154583,11.141327,501
SHAPE00709,46.154655,11.141525,502
SHAPE00709,46.154713,11.141741,503
SHAPE00709,46.15521,11.143989,504
SHAPE00709,46.15526,11.144137,505
SHAPE00709,46.155315,11.144249,506
SHAPE00709,46.155743,11.144683,507
SHAPE00709,46.156242,11.14518,508
SHAPE00709,46.156494,11.145398,509
SHAPE00709,46.15696,11.145757,510
SHAPE00709,46.15703,11.145826,511
SHAPE00709,46.157146,11.145979,512
SHAPE00709,46.157578,11.146593,513
SHAPE00709,46.15781,11.146947,514
SHAPE00709,46.15806,11.147369,515
SHAPE00709,46.158146,11.147526,516
SHAPE00709,46.158203,11.147682,517
SHAPE00709,46.158226,11.147778,518
SHAPE00709,46.158226,11.147904,519
SHAPE00709,46.158165,11.148438,520
SHAPE00709,46.15817,11.1486,521
SHAPE00709,46.158188,11.148732,522
SHAPE00709,46.158386,11.149313,523
SHAPE00709,46.158436,11.149434,524
SHAPE00709,46.15852,11.149564,525
SHAPE00709,46.159134,11.150391,526
SHAPE00709,46.159286,11.150676,527
SHAPE00709,46.15935,11.150886,528
SHAPE00709,46.15938,11.151027,529
SHAPE00709,46.159374,11.151257,530
SHAPE00709,46.15941,11.151494,531
SHAPE00709,46.159386,11.151572,532
SHAPE00709,46.159306,11.151684,533
SHAPE00709,46.15919,11.151769,534
SHAPE00709,46.15909,11.15179,535
SHAPE00709,46.15899,11.151772,536
SHAPE00709,46.158905,11.151753,537
SHAPE00709,46.158875,11.151699,538
SHAPE00709,46.158695,11.151593,539
SHAPE00709,46.158253,11.151337,540
SHAPE00709,46.15802,11.151299,541
SHAPE00709,46.15728,11.151513,542
SHAPE00709,46.15723,11.151577,543
SHAPE00709,46.157173,11.151649,544
SHAPE00709,46.1572,11.152332,545
SHAPE00709,46.157192,11.152493,546
SHAPE00709,46.157177,11.152556,547
SHAPE00709,46.157177,11.152556,548
SHAPE00709,46.157158,11.152623,549
SHAPE00709,46.15709,11.15278,550
SHAPE00709,46.157078,11.152807,551
SHAPE00709,46.15697,11.152966,552
SHAPE00709,46.156834,11.153084,553
SHAPE00709,46.1567,11.153139,554
SHAPE00709,46.15669,11.153144,555
SHAPE00709,46.156662,11.153151,556
SHAPE00709,46.156437,11.153202,557
SHAPE00709,46.15633,11.15323,558
SHAPE00709,46.156193,11.153264,559
SHAPE00709,46.155983,11.153315,560
SHAPE00709,46.155846,11.153324,561
SHAPE00709,46.15577,11.153487,562
SHAPE00709,46.155643,11.153659,563
SHAPE00709,46.155476,11.153837,564
SHAPE00709,46.15526,11.15405,565
SHAPE00709,46.155148,11.154119,566
SHAPE00709,46.155014,11.154178,567
SHAPE00709,46.154846,11.154213,568
SHAPE00709,46.154747,11.154256,569
SHAPE00709,46.154667,11.154371,570
SHAPE00709,46.15463,11.1545,571
SHAPE00709,46.154617,11.154639,572
SHAPE00709,46.15462,11.154681,573
SHAPE00709,46.154644,11.154902,574
SHAPE00709,46.1547,11.155072,575
SHAPE00709,46.15475,11.155232,576
SHAPE00709,46.154823,11.155381,577
SHAPE00709,46.155052,11.155772,578
SHAPE00709,46.15523,11.156083,579
SHAPE00709,46.155334,11.156302,580
SHAPE00709,46.155334,11.156302,581
SHAPE00709,46.15534,11.156314,582
SHAPE00709,46.155407,11.15652,583
SHAPE00709,46.15545,11.156723,584
SHAPE00709,46.155464,11.156937,585
SHAPE00709,46.155464,11.157091,586
SHAPE00709,46.155453,11.157263,587
SHAPE00709,46.15534,11.157818,588
SHAPE00709,46.155296,11.158182,589
SHAPE00709,46.155308,11.15846,590
SHAPE00709,46.15534,11.15872,591
SHAPE00709,46.155434,11.15906,592
SHAPE00709,46.15554,11.15937,593
SHAPE00709,46.155888,11.160362,594
SHAPE00709,46.155987,11.160646,595
SHAPE00709,46.155987,11.160646,596
SHAPE00709,46.15645,11.161979,597
SHAPE00709,46.15656,11.162271,598
SHAPE00709,46.156647,11.162561,599
SHAPE00709,46.156944,11.163517,600
SHAPE00709,46.157116,11.164107,601
SHAPE00709,46.157257,11.164443,602
SHAPE00709,46.157413,11.164672,603
SHAPE00709,46.15771,11.165582,604
SHAPE00709,46.158306,11.167274,605
SHAPE00709,46.15855,11.168273,606
SHAPE00709,46.158604,11.16847,607
SHAPE00709,46.158726,11.168792,608
SHAPE00709,46.158928,11.169205,609
SHAPE00709,46.15902,11.169391,610
SHAPE00709,46.1591,11.169546,611
SHAPE00709,46.15938,11.170099,612
SHAPE00709,46.159473,11.170283,613
SHAPE00709,46.159565,11.170538,614
SHAPE00709,46.159748,11.171165,615
SHAPE00709,46.159813,11.171413,616
SHAPE00709,46.159813,11.171413,617
SHAPE00709,46.159817,11.171427,618
SHAPE00709,46.15997,11.172084,619
SHAPE00709,46.159985,11.172221,620
SHAPE00709,46.160007,11.172394,621
SHAPE00709,46.16007,11.172674,622
SHAPE00709,46.160114,11.172805,623
SHAPE00709,46.160164,11.172936,624
SHAPE00709,46.160255,11.173079,625
SHAPE00709,46.160545,11.173409,626
SHAPE00709,46.160664,11.173613,627
SHAPE00709,46.16072,11.173797,628
SHAPE00709,46.16076,11.174032,629
SHAPE00709,46.16075,11.174215,630
SHAPE00709,46.160717,11.174396,631
SHAPE00709,46.1601,11.17616,632
SHAPE00709,46.16007,11.176304,633
SHAPE00709,46.16007,11.176474,634
SHAPE00709,46.16009,11.176605,635
SHAPE00709,46.16014,11.17675,636
SHAPE00709,46.160397,11.17734,637
SHAPE00709,46.16092,11.178556,638
SHAPE00709,46.161053,11.178872,639
SHAPE00709,46.161163,11.179052,640
SHAPE00709,46.161293,11.179231,641
SHAPE00709,46.16144,11.17938,642
SHAPE00709,46.16156,11.179482,643
SHAPE00709,46.16168,11.179559,644
SHAPE00709,46.162506,11.179814,645
SHAPE00709,46.163147,11.180011,646
SHAPE00709,46.163452,11.180075,647
SHAPE00709,46.16375,11.180069,648
SHAPE00709,46.164692,11.179921,649
SHAPE00709,46.16533,11.179767,650
SHAPE00709,46.165493,11.179698,651
SHAPE00709,46.165657,11.179626,652
SHAPE00709,46.16583,11.179531,653
SHAPE00709,46.16617,11.179274,654
SHAPE00709,46.16667,11.178799,655
SHAPE00709,46.166782,11.178737,656
SHAPE00709,46.166897,11.178711,657
SHAPE00709,46.167007,11.178727,658
SHAPE00709,46.167114,11.178781,659
SHAPE00709,46.1672,11.178861,660
SHAPE00709,46.16725,11.178945,661
SHAPE00709,46.167297,11.179056,662
SHAPE00709,46.167324,11.179161,663
SHAPE00709,46.167343,11.179301,664
SHAPE00709,46.167347,11.179435,665
SHAPE00709,46.167336,11.179552,666
SHAPE00709,46.167297,11.179691,667
SHAPE00709,46.167233,11.179832,668
SHAPE00709,46.166695,11.180842,669
SHAPE00709,46.166637,11.180956,670
SHAPE00709,46.16637,11.181453,671
SHAPE00709,46.166286,11.181614,672
SHAPE00709,46.166218,11.181733,673
SHAPE00709,46.166157,11.181828,674
SHAPE00709,46.16609,11.181913,675
SHAPE00709,46.166035,11.18197,676
SHAPE00709,46.164135,11.183179,677
SHAPE00709,46.163982,11.183259,678
SHAPE00709,46.16377,11.183311,679
SHAPE00709,46.163548,11.183369,680
SHAPE00709,46.163467,11.183406,681
SHAPE00709,46.163204,11.183588,682
SHAPE00709,46.162956,11.183746,683
SHAPE00709,46.162838,11.183797,684
SHAPE00709,46.162407,11.183917,685
SHAPE00709,46.162006,11.184101,686
SHAPE00709,46.16185,11.184212,687
SHAPE00709,46.16173,11.184333,688
SHAPE00709,46.161617,11.184491,689
SHAPE00709,46.161522,11.184659,690
SHAPE00709,46.161457,11.184837,691
SHAPE00709,46.161415,11.185033,692
SHAPE00709,46.161335,11.18574,693
SHAPE00709,46.161278,11.1862,694
SHAPE00709,46.161255,11.186304,695
SHAPE00709,46.16121,11.186392,696
SHAPE00709,46.160946,11.186737,697
SHAPE00709,46.160816,11.186918,698
SHAPE00709,46.160767,11.186972,699
SHAPE00709,46.16073,11.187031,700
SHAPE00709,46.160667,11.18712,701
SHAPE00709,46.160564,11.187312,702
SHAPE00709,46.160458,11.187487,703
SHAPE00709,46.160404,11.187578,704
SHAPE00709,46.160404,11.187578,705
SHAPE00709,46.16031,11.187756,706
SHAPE00709,46.160213,11.187997,707
SHAPE00709,46.160194,11.188077,708
SHAPE00709,46.160175,11.18819,709
SHAPE00709,46.160168,11.188424,710
SHAPE00709,46.160152,11.188699,711
SHAPE00709,46.160133,11.188912,712
SHAPE00709,46.160095,11.189084,713
SHAPE00709,46.16005,11.189221,714
SHAPE00709,46.159992,11.189342,715
SHAPE00709,46.159866,11.189512,716
SHAPE00709,46.159824,11.189541,717
SHAPE00709,46.159687,11.189638,718
SHAPE00709,46.15961,11.189717,719
SHAPE00709,46.159473,11.189863,720
SHAPE00709,46.159332,11.190122,721
SHAPE00709,46.158913,11.191034,722
SHAPE00709,46.15888,11.191162,723
SHAPE00709,46.15886,11.191328,724
SHAPE00709,46.158848,11.191546,725
SHAPE00709,46.158863,11.191769,726
SHAPE00709,46.15891,11.192,727
SHAPE00709,46.15891,11.192,728
SHAPE00709,46.15896,11.19224,729
SHAPE00709,46.159016,11.19247,730
SHAPE00709,46.159084,11.192689,731
SHAPE00709,46.159172,11.192914,732
SHAPE00709,46.15927,11.193117,733
SHAPE00709,46.15949,11.193416,734
SHAPE00709,46.159737,11.193647,735
SHAPE00709,46.15999,11.193916,736
SHAPE00709,46.16004,11.193966,737
SHAPE00709,46.16016,11.194148,738
SHAPE00709,46.160233,11.194293,739
SHAPE00709,46.160282,11.194491,740
SHAPE00709,46.16029,11.194634,741
SHAPE00709,46.160286,11.194949,742
SHAPE00709,46.16027,11.19535,743
SHAPE00709,46.160275,11.195534,744
SHAPE00709,46.1603,11.195693,745
SHAPE00709,46.16037,11.19593,746
SHAPE00709,46.16061,11.196647,747
SHAPE00709,46.160675,11.1968,748
SHAPE00709,46.16076,11.196943,749
SHAPE00709,46.161137,11.197444,750
SHAPE00709,46.161625,11.198084,751
SHAPE00709,46.161823,11.198414,752
SHAPE00709,46.161823,11.198414,753
SHAPE00709,46.161884,11.198511,754
SHAPE00709,46.16277,11.200097,755
SHAPE00709,46.162872,11.200237,756
SHAPE00709,46.163223,11.200624,757
SHAPE00709,46.16356,11.200944,758
SHAPE00709,46.163677,11.201097,759
SHAPE00709,46.16384,11.201412,760
SHAPE00709,46.163998,11.201733,761
SHAPE00709,46.164204,11.202189,762
SHAPE00709,46.16451,11.202692,763
SHAPE00709,46.165028,11.203525,764
SHAPE00709,46.165028,11.203525,765
SHAPE00709,46.16543,11.204171,766
SHAPE00709,46.165684,11.20461,767
SHAPE00709,46.16575,11.204762,768
SHAPE00709,46.166,11.2055,769
SHAPE00709,46.166096,11.205774,770
SHAPE00709,46.166275,11.206178,771
SHAPE00709,46.166473,11.206574,772
SHAPE00709,46.16699,11.207582,773
SHAPE00709,46.167065,11.207676,774
SHAPE00709,46.16714,11.207743,775
SHAPE00709,46.16736,11.207909,776
SHAPE00709,46.16753,11.20807,777
SHAPE00709,46.16778,11.208362,778
SHAPE00709,46.168507,11.209199,779
SHAPE00709,46.169178,11.209899,780
SHAPE00709,46.169178,11.209899,781
SHAPE00709,46.169334,11.210062,782
SHAPE00709,46.169666,11.21041,783
SHAPE00709,46.16995,11.21073,784
SHAPE00709,46.170105,11.21095,785
SHAPE00709,46.170242,11.211231,786
SHAPE00709,46.170525,11.21191,787
SHAPE00709,46.171024,11.213058,788
SHAPE00709,46.171165,11.213373,789
SHAPE00709,46.17126,11.213523,790
SHAPE00709,46.171402,11.213656,791
SHAPE00709,46.171593,11.213774,792
SHAPE00709,46.17203,11.214026,793
SHAPE00709,46.17213,11.214073,794
SHAPE00709,46.172203,11.214088,795
SHAPE00709,46.17245,11.214093,796
SHAPE00709,46.172577,11.214118,797
SHAPE00709,46.173077,11.214272,798
SHAPE00709,46.173164,11.214272,799
SHAPE00709,46.173244,11.214252,800
SHAPE00709,46.17333,11.214212,801
SHAPE00709,46.17343,11.214151,802
SHAPE00709,46.173576,11.214053,803
SHAPE00709,46.173798,11.213832,804
SHAPE00709,46.173935,11.213658,805
SHAPE00709,46.174038,11.213463,806
SHAPE00709,46.17421,11.213181,807
SHAPE00709,46.174263,11.213099,808
SHAPE00709,46.174343,11.213027,809
SHAPE00709,46.174416,11.212993,810
SHAPE00709,46.174507,11.212976,811
SHAPE00709,46.174595,11.212986,812
SHAPE00709,46.17468,11.213032,813
SHAPE00709,46.174747,11.213098,814
SHAPE00709,46.17481,11.213185,815
SHAPE00709,46.174942,11.213424,816
SHAPE00709,46.175056,11.213645,817
SHAPE00709,46.17508,11.213682,818
SHAPE00709,46.175343,11.214124,819
SHAPE00709,46.175465,11.214337,820
SHAPE00709,46.175518,11.214494,821
SHAPE00709,46.17555,11.214631,822
SHAPE00709,46.175564,11.214781,823
SHAPE00709,46.175568,11.214942,824
SHAPE00709,46.175518,11.215386,825
SHAPE00709,46.175453,11.21563,826
SHAPE00709,46.175365,11.215874,827
SHAPE00709,46.17526,11.216095,828
SHAPE00709,46.175034,11.216491,829
SHAPE00709,46.17476,11.216966,830
SHAPE00709,46.17465,11.217181,831
SHAPE00709,46.174496,11.217587,832
SHAPE00709,46.174477,11.217429,833
SHAPE00709,46.17448,11.217342,834
SHAPE00709,46.17448,11.217342,835
SHAPE00709,46.174477,11.217429,836
SHAPE00709,46.174496,11.217587,837
SHAPE00709,46.174458,11.217723,838
SHAPE00709,46.174435,11.21779,839
SHAPE00709,46.17441,11.217862,840
SHAPE00709,46.17432,11.218174,841
SHAPE00709,46.174294,11.218329,842
SHAPE00709,46.174305,11.218464,843
SHAPE00709,46.174328,11.218597,844
SHAPE00709,46.17436,11.218694,845
SHAPE00709,46.174385,11.218816,846
SHAPE00709,46.174404,11.218901,847
SHAPE00709,46.174526,11.219456,848
SHAPE00709,46.174637,11.219963,849
SHAPE00709,46.17469,11.2202,850
SHAPE00709,46.17475,11.220481,851
SHAPE00709,46.17478,11.220633,852
SHAPE00709,46.174873,11.221039,853
SHAPE00709,46.17492,11.221247,854
SHAPE00709,46.17502,11.221696,855
SHAPE00709,46.17502,11.221696,856
SHAPE00709,46.175068,11.221916,857
SHAPE00709,46.175156,11.222281,858
SHAPE00709,46.1752,11.222483,859
SHAPE00709,46.17532,11.222858,860
SHAPE00709,46.175354,11.222942,861
SHAPE00709,46.175404,11.22301,862
SHAPE00709,46.1755,11.223087,863
SHAPE00709,46.175526,11.2231,864
SHAPE00709,46.175938,11.22338,865
SHAPE00709,46.176403,11.223661,866
SHAPE00709,46.17676,11.223914,867
SHAPE00709,46.176785,11.223931,868
SHAPE00709,46.17686,11.223987,869
SHAPE00709,46.176956,11.224069,870
SHAPE00709,46.17706,11.224149,871
SHAPE00709,46.177124,11.224223,872
SHAPE00709,46.17717,11.224271,873
SHAPE00709,46.177223,11.224355,874
SHAPE00709,46.177265,11.224409,875
SHAPE00709,46.177624,11.225027,876
SHAPE00709,46.177624,11.225027,877
SHAPE00709,46.177654,11.225078,878
SHAPE00709,46.177704,11.225171,879
SHAPE00709,46.177746,11.225249,880
SHAPE00709,46.178337,11.226302,881
SHAPE00709,46.17839,11.226396,882
SHAPE00709,46.178787,11.227071,883
SHAPE00709,46.17928,11.227938,884
SHAPE00709,46.17941,11.228152,885
SHAPE00709,46.17955,11.228309,886
SHAPE00709,46.17973,11.228423,887
SHAPE00709,46.17991,11.228432,888
SHAPE00709,46.180042,11.228402,889
SHAPE00709,46.18024,11.22832,890
SHAPE00709,46.18024,11.22832,891
SHAPE00709,46.180626,11.228161,892
SHAPE00709,46.18089,11.228068,893
SHAPE00709,46.181023,11.228036,894
SHAPE00709,46.181087,11.228054,895
SHAPE00709,46.181103,11.228133,896
SHAPE00709,46.181137,11.2282,897
SHAPE00709,46.181183,11.228248,898
SHAPE00709,46.18124,11.228271,899
SHAPE00709,46.181282,11.228311,900
SHAPE00709,46.18132,11.228353,901
SHAPE00709,46.18136,11.228434,902
SHAPE00709,46.18138,11.228517,903
SHAPE00709,46.18142,11.228662,904
SHAPE00709,46.181377,11.228848,905
SHAPE00709,46.181362,11.229048,906
SHAPE00709,46.181236,11.229925,907
SHAPE00709,46.18109,11.230742,908
SHAPE00709,46.18106,11.231089,909
SHAPE00709,46.18104,11.231234,910
SHAPE00709,46.181004,11.231637,911
SHAPE00709,46.180992,11.2318,912
SHAPE00709,46.18098,11.23188,913
SHAPE00709,46.18098,11.23188,914
SHAPE00709,46.180946,11.232141,915
SHAPE00709,46.180847,11.232553,916
SHAPE00709,46.18081,11.23269,917
SHAPE00709,46.180664,11.233208,918
SHAPE00709,46.180637,11.23345,919
SHAPE00709,46.180836,11.235045,920
SHAPE00709,46.18085,11.235119,921
SHAPE00709,46.18095,11.235644,922
SHAPE00709,46.18101,11.235966,923
SHAPE00709,46.181034,11.236094,924
SHAPE00709,46.18111,11.236465,925
SHAPE00709,46.181202,11.236782,926
SHAPE00709,46.18127,11.23688,927
SHAPE00709,46.181396,11.237073,928
SHAPE00709,46.181606,11.237494,929
SHAPE00709,46.181698,11.237712,930
SHAPE00709,46.18173,11.237784,931
SHAPE00709,46.18173,11.237784,932
SHAPE00709,46.18175,11.237834,933
SHAPE00709,46.181988,11.238194,934
SHAPE00709,46.182224,11.238624,935
SHAPE00709,46.18243,11.239065,936
SHAPE00709,46.182518,11.239192,937
SHAPE00709,46.182564,11.239283,938
SHAPE00709,46.182594,11.239388,939
SHAPE00709,46.18263,11.23942,940
SHAPE00709,46.18286,11.239581,941
SHAPE00709,46.18305,11.239946,942
SHAPE00709,46.183456,11.240436,943
SHAPE00709,46.183674,11.240716,944
SHAPE00709,46.183723,11.240777,945
SHAPE00709,46.183723,11.240777,946
SHAPE00709,46.183926,11.241021,947
SHAPE00709,46.184242,11.241363,948
SHAPE00709,46.184353,11.241497,949
SHAPE00709,46.184433,11.24159,950
SHAPE00709,46.184544,11.241686,951
SHAPE00709,46.18469,11.24177,952
SHAPE00709,46.18478,11.241806,953
SHAPE00709,46.184937,11.24183,954
SHAPE00709,46.185806,11.24189,955
SHAPE00709,46.185978,11.241901,956
SHAPE00709,46.186085,11.241913,957
SHAPE00709,46.186325,11.241894,958
SHAPE00709,46.18656,11.241944,959
SHAPE00709,46.1872,11.24197,960
SHAPE00709,46.187313,11.242008,961
SHAPE00709,46.187508,11.242089,962
SHAPE00709,46.18864,11.242683,963
SHAPE00709,46.188732,11.242704,964
SHAPE00709,46.188816,11.242699,965
SHAPE00709,46.18912,11.242827,966
SHAPE00709,46.189377,11.243002,967
SHAPE00709,46.189648,11.243252,968
SHAPE00709,46.190224,11.24392,969
SHAPE00709,46.19043,11.24416,970
SHAPE00709,46.19066,11.24442,971
SHAPE00709,46.190937,11.244565,972
SHAPE00709,46.19239,11.245142,973
SHAPE00709,46.19335,11.245513,974
SHAPE00709,46.193558,11.245551,975
SHAPE00709,46.193752,11.245537,976
SHAPE00709,46.19425,11.245346,977
SHAPE00709,46.194817,11.245128,978
SHAPE00709,46.195316,11.24495,979
SHAPE00709,46.195683,11.244835,980
SHAPE00709,46.195858,11.244823,981
SHAPE00709,46.195988,11.244884,982
SHAPE00709,46.196037,11.244947,983
SHAPE00709,46.196102,11.245032,984
SHAPE00709,46.196148,11.245147,985
SHAPE00709,46.19618,11.245289,986
SHAPE00709,46.196182,11.245625,987
SHAPE00709,46.196182,11.245901,988
SHAPE00709,46.196228,11.246204,989
SHAPE00709,46.1963,11.246347,990
SHAPE00709,46.196484,11.246518,991
SHAPE00709,46.196533,11.246532,992
SHAPE00709,46.196915,11.246621,993
SHAPE00709,46.197033,11.246638,994
SHAPE00709,46.197033,11.246638,995
SHAPE00709,46.197327,11.24668,996
SHAPE00709,46.197662,11.246675,997
SHAPE00709,46.19821,11.246665,998
SHAPE00709,46.19861,11.246658,999
SHAPE00709,46.19933,11.246668,1000
SHAPE00709,46.202835,11.247075,1001
SHAPE00709,46.20311,11.247123,1002
SHAPE00709,46.20339,11.247202,1003
SHAPE00709,46.203568,11.247309,1004
SHAPE00709,46.204174,11.247782,1005
SHAPE00709,46.2043,11.247825,1006
SHAPE00709,46.204464,11.247822,1007
SHAPE00709,46.204716,11.247739,1008
SHAPE00709,46.204865,11.247731,1009
SHAPE00709,46.20497,11.247794,1010
SHAPE00709,46.205105,11.247917,1011
SHAPE00709,46.205196,11.248094,1012
SHAPE00709,46.205242,11.248305,1013
SHAPE00709,46.205242,11.248546,1014
SHAPE00709,46.205112,11.24986,1015
SHAPE00709,46.20514,11.250154,1016
SHAPE00709,46.20521,11.250392,1017
SHAPE00709,46.205284,11.250549,1018
SHAPE00709,46.205395,11.250672,1019
SHAPE00709,46.207333,11.252147,1020
SHAPE00709,46.208214,11.252522,1021
SHAPE00709,46.208458,11.252675,1022
SHAPE00709,46.209312,11.253546,1023
SHAPE00709,46.20948,11.253699,1024
SHAPE00709,46.209667,11.25374,1025
SHAPE00709,46.209965,11.253781,1026
SHAPE00709,46.21027,11.253758,1027
SHAPE00709,46.210358,11.253778,1028
SHAPE00709,46.210426,11.253841,1029
SHAPE00709,46.21048,11.253946,1030
SHAPE00709,46.210518,11.254089,1031
SHAPE00709,46.210506,11.254284,1032
SHAPE00709,46.210457,11.254423,1033
SHAPE00709,46.210403,11.254513,1034
SHAPE00709,46.21031,11.254623,1035
SHAPE00709,46.209064,11.255404,1036
SHAPE00709,46.208534,11.256234,1037
SHAPE00709,46.208344,11.256341,1038
SHAPE00709,46.20802,11.256523,1039
SHAPE00709,46.20802,11.256523,1040
SHAPE00709,46.207718,11.256694,1041
SHAPE00709,46.20762,11.256748,1042
SHAPE00709,46.207386,11.257037,1043
SHAPE00709,46.207275,11.25729,1044
SHAPE00709,46.207184,11.257737,1045
SHAPE00709,46.207115,11.258997,1046
SHAPE00709,46.207127,11.259351,1047
SHAPE00709,46.20718,11.260863,1048
SHAPE00709,46.20712,11.262066,1049
SHAPE00709,46.20712,11.262066,1050
SHAPE00709,46.207066,11.263124,1051
SHAPE00709,46.20712,11.263956,1052
SHAPE00709,46.20713,11.264457,1053
SHAPE00709,46.207035,11.265307,1054
SHAPE00709,46.206974,11.265596,1055
SHAPE00709,46.20696,11.265645,1056
SHAPE00709,46.20684,11.265965,1057
SHAPE00709,46.206833,11.265985,1058
SHAPE00709,46.20682,11.266021,1059
SHAPE00709,46.206783,11.266132,1060
SHAPE00709,46.20678,11.266317,1061
SHAPE00709,46.206814,11.266452,1062
SHAPE00709,46.206814,11.266452,1063
SHAPE00709,46.206833,11.266527,1064
SHAPE00709,46.20696,11.266681,1065
SHAPE00709,46.207146,11.26681,1066
SHAPE00709,46.207245,11.266887,1067
SHAPE00709,46.20751,11.267201,1068
SHAPE00709,46.20761,11.267395,1069
SHAPE00709,46.20764,11.267456,1070
SHAPE00709,46.207767,11.26771,1071
SHAPE00709,46.20789,11.268218,1072
SHAPE00709,46.208202,11.268871,1073
SHAPE00709,46.20838,11.26905,1074
SHAPE00709,46.208836,11.269355,1075
SHAPE00709,46.20893,11.269497,1076
SHAPE00709,46.208973,11.269682,1077
SHAPE00709,46.20896,11.26988,1078
SHAPE00709,46.208675,11.27075,1079
SHAPE00709,46.208668,11.271073,1080
SHAPE00709,46.208714,11.271301,1081
SHAPE00709,46.20903,11.272139,1082
SHAPE00709,46.209145,11.272338,1083
SHAPE00709,46.209763,11.272956,1084
SHAPE00709,46.209892,11.273022,1085
SHAPE00709,46.210045,11.273055,1086
SHAPE00709,46.21021,11.273046,1087
SHAPE00709,46.210583,11.273026,1088
SHAPE00709,46.210728,11.272901,1089
SHAPE00709,46.21082,11.272754,1090
SHAPE00709,46.210907,11.272482,1091
SHAPE00709,46.210907,11.272482,1092
SHAPE00709,46.21095,11.272353,1093
SHAPE00709,46.211037,11.272087,1094
SHAPE00709,46.21116,11.271918,1095
SHAPE00709,46.211277,11.271815,1096
SHAPE00709,46.211933,11.271367,1097
SHAPE00709,46.21205,11.271319,1098
SHAPE00709,46.212605,11.271262,1099
SHAPE00709,46.212757,11.271225,1100
SHAPE00709,46.212883,11.271125,1101
SHAPE00709,46.21342,11.270385,1102
SHAPE00709,46.213573,11.270244,1103
SHAPE00709,46.21372,11.270177,1104
SHAPE00709,46.215046,11.269963,1105
SHAPE00709,46.21519,11.269971,1106
SHAPE00709,46.21529,11.270018,1107
SHAPE00709,46.215446,11.270143,1108
SHAPE00709,46.215557,11.270289,1109
SHAPE00709,46.215607,11.270411,1110
SHAPE00709,46.21566,11.270693,1111
SHAPE00709,46.21565,11.270924,1112
SHAPE00709,46.21547,11.271586,1113
SHAPE00709,46.21542,11.271883,1114
SHAPE00709,46.215355,11.272509,1115
SHAPE00709,46.215267,11.272831,1116
SHAPE00709,46.21518,11.273076,1117
SHAPE00709,46.214756,11.273976,1118
SHAPE00709,46.214622,11.274217,1119
SHAPE00709,46.21454,11.274544,1120
SHAPE00709,46.21453,11.275159,1121
SHAPE00709,46.21448,11.275878,1122
SHAPE00709,46.21437,11.276375,1123
SHAPE00709,46.214104,11.277325,1124
SHAPE00709,46.214058,11.27783,1125
SHAPE00709,46.214073,11.27816,1126
SHAPE00709,46.21411,11.278524,1127
SHAPE00709,46.214428,11.279572,1128
SHAPE00709,46.214874,11.280996,1129
SHAPE00709,46.215054,11.281326,1130
SHAPE00709,46.215282,11.281545,1131
SHAPE00709,46.215702,11.281781,1132
SHAPE00709,46.216057,11.282133,1133
SHAPE00709,46.217163,11.283783,1134
SHAPE00709,46.21728,11.283979,1135
SHAPE00709,46.217373,11.284194,1136
SHAPE00709,46.21743,11.2844,1137
SHAPE00709,46.21747,11.284635,1138
SHAPE00709,46.21747,11.28574,1139
SHAPE00709,46.2175,11.286011,1140
SHAPE00709,46.217552,11.286256,1141
SHAPE00709,46.21773,11.286687,1142
SHAPE00709,46.218002,11.287663,1143
SHAPE00709,46.218006,11.288082,1144
SHAPE00709,46.217987,11.288114,1145
SHAPE00709,46.21798,11.288152,1146
SHAPE00709,46.21798,11.288191,1147
SHAPE00709,46.217987,11.288229,1148
SHAPE00709,46.217976,11.288298,1149
SHAPE00709,46.217964,11.288384,1150
SHAPE00709,46.217987,11.288549,1151
SHAPE00709,46.21803,11.288655,1152
SHAPE00709,46.218536,11.290071,1153
SHAPE00709,46.2186,11.29027,1154
SHAPE00709,46.218643,11.290481,1155
SHAPE00709,46.21877,11.291148,1156
SHAPE00709,46.218933,11.29165,1157
SHAPE00709,46.219025,11.291862,1158
SHAPE00709,46.21924,11.292334,1159
SHAPE00709,46.21946,11.292822,1160
SHAPE00709,46.219524,11.292918,1161
SHAPE00709,46.21958,11.292978,1162
SHAPE00709,46.219643,11.293025,1163
SHAPE00709,46.219692,11.29307,1164
SHAPE00709,46.219692,11.29307,1165
SHAPE00709,46.219707,11.293084,1166
SHAPE00709,46.21976,11.293149,1167
SHAPE00709,46.21981,11.293208,1168
SHAPE00709,46.219883,11.293351,1169
SHAPE00709,46.219967,11.293549,1170
SHAPE00709,46.22006,11.293742,1171
SHAPE00709,46.220078,11.293792,1172
SHAPE00709,46.220146,11.293938,1173
SHAPE00709,46.22019,11.29401,1174
SHAPE00709,46.220222,11.294076,1175
SHAPE00709,46.220253,11.294115,1176
SHAPE00709,46.22028,11.294137,1177
SHAPE00709,46.220337,11.29417,1178
SHAPE00709,46.220455,11.294222,1179
SHAPE00709,46.220673,11.294294,1180
SHAPE00709,46.22101,11.294427,1181
SHAPE00709,46.22107,11.29446,1182
SHAPE00709,46.22113,11.294516,1183
SHAPE00709,46.221172,11.294588,1184
SHAPE00709,46.22125,11.294726,1185
SHAPE00709,46.221256,11.294729,1186
SHAPE00709,46.221313,11.294757,1187
SHAPE00709,46.221382,11.294655,1188
SHAPE00709,46.22144,11.29435,1189
SHAPE00709,46.22158,11.293892,1190
SHAPE00709,46.22167,11.293906,1191
SHAPE00710,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00710,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00710,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00710,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00710,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00710,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00710,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00710,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00710,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00710,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00710,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00710,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00710,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00710,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00710,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00710,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00710,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00710,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE00710,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE00710,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE00710,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE00710,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE00710,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE00710,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE00710,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE00710,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE00710,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE00710,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE00710,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE00710,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE00710,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE00710,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE00710,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE00710,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE00710,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE00710,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE00710,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE00710,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE00710,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE00710,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE00710,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE00710,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE00710,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE00710,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE00710,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE00710,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE00710,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE00710,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE00710,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE00710,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE00710,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE00710,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE00710,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE00710,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE00710,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE00710,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE00710,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE00710,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE00710,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE00710,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE00710,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE00710,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE00710,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE00710,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE00710,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE00710,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE00710,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE00710,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE00710,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE00710,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE00710,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE00710,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE00710,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE00710,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE00710,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE00710,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE00710,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE00710,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE00710,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE00710,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE00710,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE00710,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE00710,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE00710,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE00710,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE00710,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE00710,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE00710,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE00710,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE00710,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE00710,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE00710,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE00710,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE00710,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE00710,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE00710,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE00710,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE00710,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE00710,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE00710,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE00710,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE00710,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE00710,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE00710,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE00710,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE00710,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE00710,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE00710,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE00710,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE00710,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE00710,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE00710,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE00710,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE00710,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE00710,46.089413,11.116702,115
SHAPE00710,46.089764,11.116507,116
SHAPE00710,46.089848,11.11646,117
SHAPE00710,46.090126,11.116306,118
SHAPE00710,46.090496,11.116096,119
SHAPE00710,46.09084,11.115881,120
SHAPE00710,46.09095,11.115817,121
SHAPE00710,46.09108,11.115742,122
SHAPE00710,46.091297,11.115616,123
SHAPE00710,46.091297,11.115616,124
SHAPE00710,46.09181,11.115317,125
SHAPE00710,46.09186,11.115286,126
SHAPE00710,46.091904,11.115262,127
SHAPE00710,46.09201,11.1152,128
SHAPE00710,46.092236,11.115068,129
SHAPE00710,46.092335,11.115063,130
SHAPE00710,46.09246,11.115094,131
SHAPE00710,46.09251,11.115169,132
SHAPE00710,46.092598,11.11521,133
SHAPE00710,46.092674,11.115215,134
SHAPE00710,46.09277,11.115183,135
SHAPE00710,46.092854,11.115134,136
SHAPE00710,46.092922,11.115078,137
SHAPE00710,46.092983,11.115019,138
SHAPE00710,46.09302,11.114956,139
SHAPE00710,46.093044,11.114893,140
SHAPE00710,46.093056,11.114829,141
SHAPE00710,46.093063,11.114766,142
SHAPE00710,46.093052,11.114684,143
SHAPE00710,46.09307,11.114619,144
SHAPE00710,46.093113,11.114566,145
SHAPE00710,46.093624,11.114296,146
SHAPE00710,46.094444,11.113814,147
SHAPE00710,46.095512,11.113212,148
SHAPE00710,46.096245,11.112868,149
SHAPE00710,46.097,11.1126,150
SHAPE00710,46.098534,11.112082,151
SHAPE00710,46.099365,11.111808,152
SHAPE00710,46.099735,11.111674,153
SHAPE00710,46.100216,11.111511,154
SHAPE00710,46.100662,11.111362,155
SHAPE00710,46.100746,11.111334,156
SHAPE00710,46.101032,11.111236,157
SHAPE00710,46.101795,11.110973,158
SHAPE00710,46.102993,11.11056,159
SHAPE00710,46.103165,11.110501,160
SHAPE00710,46.10366,11.110331,161
SHAPE00710,46.103916,11.110242,162
SHAPE00710,46.104294,11.110111,163
SHAPE00710,46.10464,11.109991,164
SHAPE00710,46.104862,11.109991,165
SHAPE00710,46.105076,11.110028,166
SHAPE00710,46.10526,11.110133,167
SHAPE00710,46.105404,11.110213,168
SHAPE00710,46.10536,11.110118,169
SHAPE00710,46.10535,11.109921,170
SHAPE00710,46.10539,11.109817,171
SHAPE00710,46.10546,11.109721,172
SHAPE00710,46.108536,11.108676,173
SHAPE00710,46.108536,11.108676,174
SHAPE00710,46.10929,11.108419,175
SHAPE00710,46.11212,11.107452,176
SHAPE00710,46.112885,11.107186,177
SHAPE00710,46.113605,11.106946,178
SHAPE00710,46.113674,11.106964,179
SHAPE00710,46.113754,11.107038,180
SHAPE00710,46.113792,11.107084,181
SHAPE00710,46.113842,11.107129,182
SHAPE00710,46.113903,11.107166,183
SHAPE00710,46.113976,11.107192,184
SHAPE00710,46.114048,11.107198,185
SHAPE00710,46.114098,11.107195,186
SHAPE00710,46.11416,11.107182,187
SHAPE00710,46.11421,11.107171,188
SHAPE00710,46.114258,11.107148,189
SHAPE00710,46.114315,11.1071,190
SHAPE00710,46.114372,11.107031,191
SHAPE00710,46.11442,11.106931,192
SHAPE00710,46.114437,11.106845,193
SHAPE00710,46.11445,11.106788,194
SHAPE00710,46.11451,11.106695,195
SHAPE00710,46.114563,11.106638,196
SHAPE00710,46.114864,11.106541,197
SHAPE00710,46.11566,11.106449,198
SHAPE00710,46.1162,11.106388,199
SHAPE00710,46.11627,11.10638,200
SHAPE00710,46.11653,11.106353,201
SHAPE00710,46.116646,11.106337,202
SHAPE00710,46.118214,11.106156,203
SHAPE00710,46.118404,11.106132,204
SHAPE00710,46.118458,11.106126,205
SHAPE00710,46.11852,11.106118,206
SHAPE00710,46.118618,11.106109,207
SHAPE00710,46.11908,11.106066,208
SHAPE00710,46.11908,11.106066,209
SHAPE00710,46.11945,11.10603,210
SHAPE00710,46.119583,11.106018,211
SHAPE00710,46.119946,11.106006,212
SHAPE00710,46.120308,11.106027,213
SHAPE00710,46.120895,11.106186,214
SHAPE00710,46.1211,11.106237,215
SHAPE00710,46.122734,11.106743,216
SHAPE00710,46.123226,11.106892,217
SHAPE00710,46.12502,11.107435,218
SHAPE00710,46.12548,11.107617,219
SHAPE00710,46.125637,11.107681,220
SHAPE00710,46.125755,11.107731,221
SHAPE00710,46.126015,11.107835,222
SHAPE00710,46.1267,11.108162,223
SHAPE00710,46.127705,11.108799,224
SHAPE00710,46.128227,11.109131,225
SHAPE00710,46.128826,11.109511,226
SHAPE00710,46.12894,11.109585,227
SHAPE00710,46.129105,11.109659,228
SHAPE00710,46.129105,11.109659,229
SHAPE00710,46.12944,11.109814,230
SHAPE00710,46.130188,11.110075,231
SHAPE00710,46.13103,11.11037,232
SHAPE00710,46.13145,11.110527,233
SHAPE00710,46.132362,11.110868,234
SHAPE00710,46.132843,11.111049,235
SHAPE00710,46.13365,11.111068,236
SHAPE00710,46.134033,11.11106,237
SHAPE00710,46.134117,11.111044,238
SHAPE00710,46.13425,11.111017,239
SHAPE00710,46.13455,11.110919,240
SHAPE00710,46.134792,11.110787,241
SHAPE00710,46.134823,11.110775,242
SHAPE00710,46.134876,11.11075,243
SHAPE00710,46.135853,11.110266,244
SHAPE00710,46.135914,11.110237,245
SHAPE00710,46.13599,11.110202,246
SHAPE00710,46.13693,11.109735,247
SHAPE00710,46.137634,11.109385,248
SHAPE00710,46.137737,11.109324,249
SHAPE00710,46.13786,11.109261,250
SHAPE00710,46.137936,11.109222,251
SHAPE00710,46.137966,11.109228,252
SHAPE00710,46.137997,11.109219,253
SHAPE00710,46.138027,11.109196,254
SHAPE00710,46.138046,11.109162,255
SHAPE00710,46.13811,11.109129,256
SHAPE00710,46.138184,11.10911,257
SHAPE00710,46.138256,11.109079,258
SHAPE00710,46.1383,11.109058,259
SHAPE00710,46.138348,11.109036,260
SHAPE00710,46.138348,11.109036,261
SHAPE00710,46.138702,11.108876,262
SHAPE00710,46.138786,11.108837,263
SHAPE00710,46.138905,11.108781,264
SHAPE00710,46.139248,11.108622,265
SHAPE00710,46.1396,11.108462,266
SHAPE00710,46.13982,11.108335,267
SHAPE00710,46.139973,11.108248,268
SHAPE00710,46.140312,11.108015,269
SHAPE00710,46.140575,11.107749,270
SHAPE00710,46.1407,11.107591,271
SHAPE00710,46.140812,11.107411,272
SHAPE00710,46.140884,11.107278,273
SHAPE00710,46.140953,11.10714,274
SHAPE00710,46.14111,11.107224,275
SHAPE00710,46.141148,11.107248,276
SHAPE00710,46.14154,11.107513,277
SHAPE00710,46.14235,11.108007,278
SHAPE00710,46.142372,11.108027,279
SHAPE00710,46.142563,11.108177,280
SHAPE00710,46.142677,11.108078,281
SHAPE00710,46.1427,11.108059,282
SHAPE00710,46.143,11.10776,283
SHAPE00710,46.14325,11.107517,284
SHAPE00710,46.14329,11.107505,285
SHAPE00710,46.143406,11.107471,286
SHAPE00710,46.143375,11.107271,287
SHAPE00710,46.143364,11.107212,288
SHAPE00710,46.14326,11.106606,289
SHAPE00710,46.14326,11.106606,290
SHAPE00710,46.143364,11.107212,291
SHAPE00710,46.143375,11.107271,292
SHAPE00710,46.143406,11.107471,293
SHAPE00710,46.143433,11.107656,294
SHAPE00710,46.14346,11.107885,295
SHAPE00710,46.14354,11.108292,296
SHAPE00710,46.1436,11.108468,297
SHAPE00710,46.143612,11.108509,298
SHAPE00710,46.14371,11.108719,299
SHAPE00710,46.14385,11.10893,300
SHAPE00710,46.143997,11.109091,301
SHAPE00710,46.14423,11.109321,302
SHAPE00710,46.144478,11.109472,303
SHAPE00710,46.14496,11.109797,304
SHAPE00710,46.145206,11.109963,305
SHAPE00710,46.14536,11.110096,306
SHAPE00710,46.145447,11.110239,307
SHAPE00710,46.145485,11.110345,308
SHAPE00710,46.14551,11.110475,309
SHAPE00710,46.145515,11.110604,310
SHAPE00710,46.14551,11.110735,311
SHAPE00710,46.145477,11.110877,312
SHAPE00710,46.145123,11.111653,313
SHAPE00710,46.145,11.111928,314
SHAPE00710,46.14483,11.112207,315
SHAPE00710,46.14472,11.11232,316
SHAPE00710,46.144497,11.112435,317
SHAPE00710,46.144276,11.112497,318
SHAPE00710,46.14422,11.112513,319
SHAPE00710,46.143967,11.112583,320
SHAPE00710,46.143967,11.112583,321
SHAPE00710,46.143883,11.112606,322
SHAPE00710,46.14379,11.112628,323
SHAPE00710,46.143627,11.112672,324
SHAPE00710,46.143585,11.112682,325
SHAPE00710,46.143456,11.112716,326
SHAPE00710,46.14329,11.112759,327
SHAPE00710,46.143097,11.112844,328
SHAPE00710,46.142906,11.112992,329
SHAPE00710,46.14198,11.114417,330
SHAPE00710,46.14195,11.114451,331
SHAPE00710,46.14195,11.114451,332
SHAPE00710,46.14187,11.114544,333
SHAPE00710,46.1416,11.114739,334
SHAPE00710,46.14144,11.114854,335
SHAPE00710,46.14099,11.115096,336
SHAPE00710,46.14078,11.115138,337
SHAPE00710,46.14064,11.115141,338
SHAPE00710,46.140594,11.115168,339
SHAPE00710,46.140556,11.115221,340
SHAPE00710,46.14054,11.115329,341
SHAPE00710,46.140564,11.115428,342
SHAPE00710,46.140594,11.115469,343
SHAPE00710,46.140625,11.115494,344
SHAPE00710,46.1407,11.115494,345
SHAPE00710,46.140762,11.115465,346
SHAPE00710,46.141033,11.115276,347
SHAPE00710,46.14134,11.115142,348
SHAPE00710,46.14183,11.114945,349
SHAPE00710,46.142227,11.114946,350
SHAPE00710,46.142735,11.114937,351
SHAPE00710,46.143005,11.114914,352
SHAPE00710,46.143356,11.11479,353
SHAPE00710,46.143486,11.114737,354
SHAPE00710,46.143642,11.114614,355
SHAPE00710,46.143715,11.114584,356
SHAPE00710,46.143764,11.114589,357
SHAPE00710,46.143803,11.114629,358
SHAPE00710,46.143837,11.1147,359
SHAPE00710,46.143845,11.114785,360
SHAPE00710,46.14382,11.11485,361
SHAPE00710,46.14378,11.114907,362
SHAPE00710,46.14371,11.114926,363
SHAPE00710,46.143433,11.114962,364
SHAPE00710,46.143353,11.114992,365
SHAPE00710,46.143044,11.115172,366
SHAPE00710,46.142765,11.115265,367
SHAPE00710,46.14249,11.115334,368
SHAPE00710,46.14236,11.115385,369
SHAPE00710,46.142258,11.115449,370
SHAPE00710,46.14192,11.115744,371
SHAPE00710,46.141853,11.115829,372
SHAPE00710,46.141758,11.116065,373
SHAPE00710,46.14169,11.116325,374
SHAPE00710,46.141678,11.116429,375
SHAPE00710,46.14168,11.116518,376
SHAPE00710,46.14169,11.116552,377
SHAPE00710,46.14195,11.117035,378
SHAPE00710,46.14208,11.117317,379
SHAPE00710,46.142235,11.117665,380
SHAPE00710,46.142326,11.117753,381
SHAPE00710,46.142586,11.117949,382
SHAPE00710,46.142918,11.118196,383
SHAPE00710,46.14388,11.118511,384
SHAPE00710,46.14388,11.118511,385
SHAPE00710,46.14508,11.11893,386
SHAPE00710,46.145176,11.118945,387
SHAPE00710,46.145573,11.118866,388
SHAPE00710,46.14561,11.118849,389
SHAPE00710,46.145634,11.118799,390
SHAPE00710,46.145626,11.11873,391
SHAPE00710,46.145588,11.118671,392
SHAPE00710,46.145527,11.118669,393
SHAPE00710,46.14533,11.118699,394
SHAPE00710,46.14523,11.118673,395
SHAPE00710,46.145157,11.118617,396
SHAPE00710,46.145107,11.118518,397
SHAPE00710,46.145077,11.118417,398
SHAPE00710,46.14508,11.118296,399
SHAPE00710,46.145123,11.118173,400
SHAPE00710,46.145184,11.118078,401
SHAPE00710,46.145256,11.11801,402
SHAPE00710,46.145363,11.117981,403
SHAPE00710,46.1455,11.118001,404
SHAPE00710,46.146717,11.118449,405
SHAPE00710,46.146828,11.118504,406
SHAPE00710,46.14694,11.118585,407
SHAPE00710,46.14787,11.119552,408
SHAPE00710,46.14804,11.119698,409
SHAPE00710,46.148544,11.119994,410
SHAPE00710,46.14864,11.120077,411
SHAPE00710,46.148743,11.120216,412
SHAPE00710,46.14883,11.120378,413
SHAPE00710,46.14888,11.120507,414
SHAPE00710,46.14908,11.121146,415
SHAPE00710,46.149105,11.121244,416
SHAPE00710,46.14938,11.122168,417
SHAPE00710,46.149456,11.122396,418
SHAPE00710,46.149525,11.122557,419
SHAPE00710,46.14969,11.122849,420
SHAPE00710,46.149902,11.123188,421
SHAPE00710,46.150097,11.123556,422
SHAPE00710,46.150158,11.123697,423
SHAPE00710,46.1502,11.12383,424
SHAPE00710,46.15023,11.123983,425
SHAPE00710,46.150414,11.125054,426
SHAPE00710,46.15053,11.12573,427
SHAPE00710,46.15053,11.12573,428
SHAPE00710,46.150692,11.126669,429
SHAPE00710,46.150764,11.127014,430
SHAPE00710,46.151352,11.129483,431
SHAPE00710,46.1514,11.129724,432
SHAPE00710,46.15143,11.129979,433
SHAPE00710,46.151466,11.130508,434
SHAPE00710,46.151497,11.130721,435
SHAPE00710,46.15154,11.130875,436
SHAPE00710,46.151867,11.131634,437
SHAPE00710,46.15195,11.131784,438
SHAPE00710,46.15246,11.132455,439
SHAPE00710,46.15254,11.132591,440
SHAPE00710,46.152615,11.132743,441
SHAPE00710,46.153362,11.134377,442
SHAPE00710,46.154118,11.135555,443
SHAPE00710,46.15428,11.135883,444
SHAPE00710,46.154358,11.136159,445
SHAPE00710,46.1544,11.136435,446
SHAPE00710,46.1545,11.137058,447
SHAPE00710,46.154522,11.137208,448
SHAPE00710,46.154522,11.137208,449
SHAPE00710,46.154526,11.137234,450
SHAPE00710,46.15453,11.137369,451
SHAPE00710,46.15452,11.137458,452
SHAPE00710,46.154495,11.137546,453
SHAPE00710,46.15436,11.137807,454
SHAPE00710,46.15425,11.137986,455
SHAPE00710,46.154163,11.138133,456
SHAPE00710,46.15415,11.138153,457
SHAPE00710,46.154133,11.138179,458
SHAPE00710,46.154102,11.138231,459
SHAPE00710,46.15385,11.138699,460
SHAPE00710,46.153618,11.13917,461
SHAPE00710,46.153576,11.139332,462
SHAPE00710,46.153557,11.139489,463
SHAPE00710,46.15356,11.139701,464
SHAPE00710,46.15357,11.139767,465
SHAPE00710,46.15363,11.140195,466
SHAPE00710,46.15367,11.140354,467
SHAPE00710,46.153732,11.140443,468
SHAPE00710,46.15438,11.141011,469
SHAPE00710,46.15445,11.141087,470
SHAPE00710,46.154514,11.141189,471
SHAPE00710,46.154583,11.141327,472
SHAPE00710,46.154655,11.141525,473
SHAPE00710,46.154713,11.141741,474
SHAPE00710,46.15521,11.143989,475
SHAPE00710,46.15526,11.144137,476
SHAPE00710,46.155315,11.144249,477
SHAPE00710,46.155743,11.144683,478
SHAPE00710,46.156242,11.14518,479
SHAPE00710,46.156494,11.145398,480
SHAPE00710,46.15696,11.145757,481
SHAPE00710,46.15703,11.145826,482
SHAPE00710,46.157146,11.145979,483
SHAPE00710,46.157578,11.146593,484
SHAPE00710,46.15781,11.146947,485
SHAPE00710,46.15806,11.147369,486
SHAPE00710,46.158146,11.147526,487
SHAPE00710,46.158203,11.147682,488
SHAPE00710,46.158226,11.147778,489
SHAPE00710,46.158226,11.147904,490
SHAPE00710,46.158165,11.148438,491
SHAPE00710,46.15817,11.1486,492
SHAPE00710,46.158188,11.148732,493
SHAPE00710,46.158386,11.149313,494
SHAPE00710,46.158436,11.149434,495
SHAPE00710,46.15852,11.149564,496
SHAPE00710,46.159134,11.150391,497
SHAPE00710,46.159286,11.150676,498
SHAPE00710,46.15935,11.150886,499
SHAPE00710,46.15938,11.151027,500
SHAPE00710,46.159374,11.151257,501
SHAPE00710,46.15941,11.151494,502
SHAPE00710,46.159386,11.151572,503
SHAPE00710,46.159306,11.151684,504
SHAPE00710,46.15919,11.151769,505
SHAPE00710,46.15909,11.15179,506
SHAPE00710,46.15899,11.151772,507
SHAPE00710,46.158905,11.151753,508
SHAPE00710,46.158875,11.151699,509
SHAPE00710,46.158695,11.151593,510
SHAPE00710,46.158253,11.151337,511
SHAPE00710,46.15802,11.151299,512
SHAPE00710,46.15728,11.151513,513
SHAPE00710,46.15723,11.151577,514
SHAPE00710,46.157173,11.151649,515
SHAPE00710,46.1572,11.152332,516
SHAPE00710,46.157192,11.152493,517
SHAPE00710,46.157177,11.152556,518
SHAPE00710,46.157177,11.152556,519
SHAPE00710,46.157158,11.152623,520
SHAPE00710,46.15709,11.15278,521
SHAPE00710,46.157078,11.152807,522
SHAPE00710,46.15697,11.152966,523
SHAPE00710,46.156834,11.153084,524
SHAPE00710,46.1567,11.153139,525
SHAPE00710,46.15669,11.153144,526
SHAPE00710,46.156662,11.153151,527
SHAPE00710,46.156437,11.153202,528
SHAPE00710,46.15633,11.15323,529
SHAPE00710,46.156193,11.153264,530
SHAPE00710,46.155983,11.153315,531
SHAPE00710,46.155846,11.153324,532
SHAPE00710,46.15577,11.153487,533
SHAPE00710,46.155643,11.153659,534
SHAPE00710,46.155476,11.153837,535
SHAPE00710,46.15526,11.15405,536
SHAPE00710,46.155148,11.154119,537
SHAPE00710,46.155014,11.154178,538
SHAPE00710,46.154846,11.154213,539
SHAPE00710,46.154747,11.154256,540
SHAPE00710,46.154667,11.154371,541
SHAPE00710,46.15463,11.1545,542
SHAPE00710,46.154617,11.154639,543
SHAPE00710,46.15462,11.154681,544
SHAPE00710,46.154644,11.154902,545
SHAPE00710,46.1547,11.155072,546
SHAPE00710,46.15475,11.155232,547
SHAPE00710,46.154823,11.155381,548
SHAPE00710,46.155052,11.155772,549
SHAPE00710,46.15523,11.156083,550
SHAPE00710,46.155334,11.156302,551
SHAPE00710,46.155334,11.156302,552
SHAPE00710,46.15534,11.156314,553
SHAPE00710,46.155407,11.15652,554
SHAPE00710,46.15545,11.156723,555
SHAPE00710,46.155464,11.156937,556
SHAPE00710,46.155464,11.157091,557
SHAPE00710,46.155453,11.157263,558
SHAPE00710,46.15534,11.157818,559
SHAPE00710,46.155296,11.158182,560
SHAPE00710,46.155308,11.15846,561
SHAPE00710,46.15534,11.15872,562
SHAPE00710,46.155434,11.15906,563
SHAPE00710,46.15554,11.15937,564
SHAPE00710,46.155888,11.160362,565
SHAPE00710,46.155987,11.160646,566
SHAPE00710,46.155987,11.160646,567
SHAPE00710,46.15645,11.161979,568
SHAPE00710,46.15656,11.162271,569
SHAPE00710,46.156647,11.162561,570
SHAPE00710,46.156944,11.163517,571
SHAPE00710,46.157116,11.164107,572
SHAPE00710,46.157257,11.164443,573
SHAPE00710,46.157413,11.164672,574
SHAPE00710,46.15771,11.165582,575
SHAPE00710,46.158306,11.167274,576
SHAPE00710,46.15855,11.168273,577
SHAPE00710,46.158604,11.16847,578
SHAPE00710,46.158726,11.168792,579
SHAPE00710,46.158928,11.169205,580
SHAPE00710,46.15902,11.169391,581
SHAPE00710,46.1591,11.169546,582
SHAPE00710,46.15938,11.170099,583
SHAPE00710,46.159473,11.170283,584
SHAPE00710,46.159565,11.170538,585
SHAPE00710,46.159748,11.171165,586
SHAPE00710,46.159813,11.171413,587
SHAPE00710,46.159813,11.171413,588
SHAPE00710,46.159817,11.171427,589
SHAPE00710,46.15997,11.172084,590
SHAPE00710,46.159985,11.172221,591
SHAPE00710,46.160007,11.172394,592
SHAPE00710,46.16007,11.172674,593
SHAPE00710,46.160114,11.172805,594
SHAPE00710,46.160164,11.172936,595
SHAPE00710,46.160255,11.173079,596
SHAPE00710,46.160545,11.173409,597
SHAPE00710,46.160664,11.173613,598
SHAPE00710,46.16072,11.173797,599
SHAPE00710,46.16076,11.174032,600
SHAPE00710,46.16075,11.174215,601
SHAPE00710,46.160717,11.174396,602
SHAPE00710,46.1601,11.17616,603
SHAPE00710,46.16007,11.176304,604
SHAPE00710,46.16007,11.176474,605
SHAPE00710,46.16009,11.176605,606
SHAPE00710,46.16014,11.17675,607
SHAPE00710,46.160397,11.17734,608
SHAPE00710,46.16092,11.178556,609
SHAPE00710,46.161053,11.178872,610
SHAPE00710,46.161163,11.179052,611
SHAPE00710,46.161293,11.179231,612
SHAPE00710,46.16144,11.17938,613
SHAPE00710,46.16156,11.179482,614
SHAPE00710,46.16168,11.179559,615
SHAPE00710,46.162506,11.179814,616
SHAPE00710,46.163147,11.180011,617
SHAPE00710,46.163452,11.180075,618
SHAPE00710,46.16375,11.180069,619
SHAPE00710,46.164692,11.179921,620
SHAPE00710,46.16533,11.179767,621
SHAPE00710,46.165493,11.179698,622
SHAPE00710,46.165657,11.179626,623
SHAPE00710,46.16583,11.179531,624
SHAPE00710,46.16617,11.179274,625
SHAPE00710,46.16667,11.178799,626
SHAPE00710,46.166782,11.178737,627
SHAPE00710,46.166897,11.178711,628
SHAPE00710,46.167007,11.178727,629
SHAPE00710,46.167114,11.178781,630
SHAPE00710,46.1672,11.178861,631
SHAPE00710,46.16725,11.178945,632
SHAPE00710,46.167297,11.179056,633
SHAPE00710,46.167324,11.179161,634
SHAPE00710,46.167343,11.179301,635
SHAPE00710,46.167347,11.179435,636
SHAPE00710,46.167336,11.179552,637
SHAPE00710,46.167297,11.179691,638
SHAPE00710,46.167233,11.179832,639
SHAPE00710,46.166695,11.180842,640
SHAPE00710,46.166637,11.180956,641
SHAPE00710,46.16637,11.181453,642
SHAPE00710,46.166286,11.181614,643
SHAPE00710,46.166218,11.181733,644
SHAPE00710,46.166157,11.181828,645
SHAPE00710,46.16609,11.181913,646
SHAPE00710,46.166035,11.18197,647
SHAPE00710,46.164135,11.183179,648
SHAPE00710,46.163982,11.183259,649
SHAPE00710,46.16377,11.183311,650
SHAPE00710,46.163548,11.183369,651
SHAPE00710,46.163467,11.183406,652
SHAPE00710,46.163204,11.183588,653
SHAPE00710,46.162956,11.183746,654
SHAPE00710,46.162838,11.183797,655
SHAPE00710,46.162407,11.183917,656
SHAPE00710,46.162006,11.184101,657
SHAPE00710,46.16185,11.184212,658
SHAPE00710,46.16173,11.184333,659
SHAPE00710,46.161617,11.184491,660
SHAPE00710,46.161522,11.184659,661
SHAPE00710,46.161457,11.184837,662
SHAPE00710,46.161415,11.185033,663
SHAPE00710,46.161335,11.18574,664
SHAPE00710,46.161278,11.1862,665
SHAPE00710,46.161255,11.186304,666
SHAPE00710,46.16121,11.186392,667
SHAPE00710,46.160946,11.186737,668
SHAPE00710,46.160816,11.186918,669
SHAPE00710,46.160767,11.186972,670
SHAPE00710,46.16073,11.187031,671
SHAPE00710,46.160667,11.18712,672
SHAPE00710,46.160564,11.187312,673
SHAPE00710,46.160458,11.187487,674
SHAPE00710,46.160404,11.187578,675
SHAPE00710,46.160404,11.187578,676
SHAPE00710,46.16031,11.187756,677
SHAPE00710,46.160213,11.187997,678
SHAPE00710,46.160194,11.188077,679
SHAPE00710,46.160175,11.18819,680
SHAPE00710,46.160168,11.188424,681
SHAPE00710,46.160152,11.188699,682
SHAPE00710,46.160133,11.188912,683
SHAPE00710,46.160095,11.189084,684
SHAPE00710,46.16005,11.189221,685
SHAPE00710,46.159992,11.189342,686
SHAPE00710,46.159866,11.189512,687
SHAPE00710,46.159824,11.189541,688
SHAPE00710,46.159687,11.189638,689
SHAPE00710,46.15961,11.189717,690
SHAPE00710,46.159473,11.189863,691
SHAPE00710,46.159332,11.190122,692
SHAPE00710,46.158913,11.191034,693
SHAPE00710,46.15888,11.191162,694
SHAPE00710,46.15886,11.191328,695
SHAPE00710,46.158848,11.191546,696
SHAPE00710,46.158863,11.191769,697
SHAPE00710,46.15891,11.192,698
SHAPE00710,46.15891,11.192,699
SHAPE00710,46.15896,11.19224,700
SHAPE00710,46.159016,11.19247,701
SHAPE00710,46.159084,11.192689,702
SHAPE00710,46.159172,11.192914,703
SHAPE00710,46.15927,11.193117,704
SHAPE00710,46.15949,11.193416,705
SHAPE00710,46.159737,11.193647,706
SHAPE00710,46.15999,11.193916,707
SHAPE00710,46.16004,11.193966,708
SHAPE00710,46.16016,11.194148,709
SHAPE00710,46.160233,11.194293,710
SHAPE00710,46.160282,11.194491,711
SHAPE00710,46.16029,11.194634,712
SHAPE00710,46.160286,11.194949,713
SHAPE00710,46.16027,11.19535,714
SHAPE00710,46.160275,11.195534,715
SHAPE00710,46.1603,11.195693,716
SHAPE00710,46.16037,11.19593,717
SHAPE00710,46.16061,11.196647,718
SHAPE00710,46.160675,11.1968,719
SHAPE00710,46.16076,11.196943,720
SHAPE00710,46.161137,11.197444,721
SHAPE00710,46.161625,11.198084,722
SHAPE00710,46.161823,11.198414,723
SHAPE00710,46.161823,11.198414,724
SHAPE00710,46.161884,11.198511,725
SHAPE00710,46.16277,11.200097,726
SHAPE00710,46.162872,11.200237,727
SHAPE00710,46.163223,11.200624,728
SHAPE00710,46.16356,11.200944,729
SHAPE00710,46.163677,11.201097,730
SHAPE00710,46.16384,11.201412,731
SHAPE00710,46.163998,11.201733,732
SHAPE00710,46.164204,11.202189,733
SHAPE00710,46.16451,11.202692,734
SHAPE00710,46.165028,11.203525,735
SHAPE00710,46.165028,11.203525,736
SHAPE00710,46.16543,11.204171,737
SHAPE00710,46.165684,11.20461,738
SHAPE00710,46.16575,11.204762,739
SHAPE00710,46.166,11.2055,740
SHAPE00710,46.166096,11.205774,741
SHAPE00710,46.166275,11.206178,742
SHAPE00710,46.166473,11.206574,743
SHAPE00710,46.16699,11.207582,744
SHAPE00710,46.167065,11.207676,745
SHAPE00710,46.16714,11.207743,746
SHAPE00710,46.16736,11.207909,747
SHAPE00710,46.16753,11.20807,748
SHAPE00710,46.16778,11.208362,749
SHAPE00710,46.168507,11.209199,750
SHAPE00710,46.169178,11.209899,751
SHAPE00710,46.169178,11.209899,752
SHAPE00710,46.169334,11.210062,753
SHAPE00710,46.169666,11.21041,754
SHAPE00710,46.16995,11.21073,755
SHAPE00710,46.170105,11.21095,756
SHAPE00710,46.170242,11.211231,757
SHAPE00710,46.170525,11.21191,758
SHAPE00710,46.171024,11.213058,759
SHAPE00710,46.171165,11.213373,760
SHAPE00710,46.17126,11.213523,761
SHAPE00710,46.171402,11.213656,762
SHAPE00710,46.171593,11.213774,763
SHAPE00710,46.17203,11.214026,764
SHAPE00710,46.17213,11.214073,765
SHAPE00710,46.172203,11.214088,766
SHAPE00710,46.17245,11.214093,767
SHAPE00710,46.172577,11.214118,768
SHAPE00710,46.173077,11.214272,769
SHAPE00710,46.173164,11.214272,770
SHAPE00710,46.173244,11.214252,771
SHAPE00710,46.17333,11.214212,772
SHAPE00710,46.17343,11.214151,773
SHAPE00710,46.173576,11.214053,774
SHAPE00710,46.173798,11.213832,775
SHAPE00710,46.173935,11.213658,776
SHAPE00710,46.174038,11.213463,777
SHAPE00710,46.17421,11.213181,778
SHAPE00710,46.174263,11.213099,779
SHAPE00710,46.174343,11.213027,780
SHAPE00710,46.174416,11.212993,781
SHAPE00710,46.174507,11.212976,782
SHAPE00710,46.174595,11.212986,783
SHAPE00710,46.17468,11.213032,784
SHAPE00710,46.174747,11.213098,785
SHAPE00710,46.17481,11.213185,786
SHAPE00710,46.174942,11.213424,787
SHAPE00710,46.175056,11.213645,788
SHAPE00710,46.17508,11.213682,789
SHAPE00710,46.175343,11.214124,790
SHAPE00710,46.175465,11.214337,791
SHAPE00710,46.175518,11.214494,792
SHAPE00710,46.17555,11.214631,793
SHAPE00710,46.175564,11.214781,794
SHAPE00710,46.175568,11.214942,795
SHAPE00710,46.175518,11.215386,796
SHAPE00710,46.175453,11.21563,797
SHAPE00710,46.175365,11.215874,798
SHAPE00710,46.17526,11.216095,799
SHAPE00710,46.175034,11.216491,800
SHAPE00710,46.17476,11.216966,801
SHAPE00710,46.17465,11.217181,802
SHAPE00710,46.174496,11.217587,803
SHAPE00710,46.174477,11.217429,804
SHAPE00710,46.17448,11.217342,805
SHAPE00710,46.17448,11.217342,806
SHAPE00710,46.174477,11.217429,807
SHAPE00710,46.174496,11.217587,808
SHAPE00710,46.174458,11.217723,809
SHAPE00710,46.174435,11.21779,810
SHAPE00710,46.17441,11.217862,811
SHAPE00710,46.17432,11.218174,812
SHAPE00710,46.174294,11.218329,813
SHAPE00710,46.174305,11.218464,814
SHAPE00710,46.174328,11.218597,815
SHAPE00710,46.17436,11.218694,816
SHAPE00710,46.174385,11.218816,817
SHAPE00710,46.174404,11.218901,818
SHAPE00710,46.174526,11.219456,819
SHAPE00710,46.174637,11.219963,820
SHAPE00710,46.17469,11.2202,821
SHAPE00710,46.17475,11.220481,822
SHAPE00710,46.17478,11.220633,823
SHAPE00710,46.174873,11.221039,824
SHAPE00710,46.17492,11.221247,825
SHAPE00710,46.17502,11.221696,826
SHAPE00710,46.17502,11.221696,827
SHAPE00710,46.175068,11.221916,828
SHAPE00710,46.175156,11.222281,829
SHAPE00710,46.1752,11.222483,830
SHAPE00710,46.17532,11.222858,831
SHAPE00710,46.175354,11.222942,832
SHAPE00710,46.175404,11.22301,833
SHAPE00710,46.1755,11.223087,834
SHAPE00710,46.175526,11.2231,835
SHAPE00710,46.175938,11.22338,836
SHAPE00710,46.176403,11.223661,837
SHAPE00710,46.17676,11.223914,838
SHAPE00710,46.176785,11.223931,839
SHAPE00710,46.17686,11.223987,840
SHAPE00710,46.176956,11.224069,841
SHAPE00710,46.17706,11.224149,842
SHAPE00710,46.177124,11.224223,843
SHAPE00710,46.17717,11.224271,844
SHAPE00710,46.177223,11.224355,845
SHAPE00710,46.177265,11.224409,846
SHAPE00710,46.177624,11.225027,847
SHAPE00710,46.177624,11.225027,848
SHAPE00710,46.177654,11.225078,849
SHAPE00710,46.177704,11.225171,850
SHAPE00710,46.177746,11.225249,851
SHAPE00710,46.178337,11.226302,852
SHAPE00710,46.17839,11.226396,853
SHAPE00710,46.178787,11.227071,854
SHAPE00710,46.17928,11.227938,855
SHAPE00710,46.17941,11.228152,856
SHAPE00710,46.17955,11.228309,857
SHAPE00710,46.17973,11.228423,858
SHAPE00710,46.17991,11.228432,859
SHAPE00710,46.180042,11.228402,860
SHAPE00710,46.18024,11.22832,861
SHAPE00710,46.18024,11.22832,862
SHAPE00710,46.180626,11.228161,863
SHAPE00710,46.18089,11.228068,864
SHAPE00710,46.181023,11.228036,865
SHAPE00710,46.181087,11.228054,866
SHAPE00710,46.181103,11.228133,867
SHAPE00710,46.181137,11.2282,868
SHAPE00710,46.181183,11.228248,869
SHAPE00710,46.18124,11.228271,870
SHAPE00710,46.181282,11.228311,871
SHAPE00710,46.18132,11.228353,872
SHAPE00710,46.18136,11.228434,873
SHAPE00710,46.18138,11.228517,874
SHAPE00710,46.18142,11.228662,875
SHAPE00710,46.181377,11.228848,876
SHAPE00710,46.181362,11.229048,877
SHAPE00710,46.181236,11.229925,878
SHAPE00710,46.18109,11.230742,879
SHAPE00710,46.18106,11.231089,880
SHAPE00710,46.18104,11.231234,881
SHAPE00710,46.181004,11.231637,882
SHAPE00710,46.180992,11.2318,883
SHAPE00710,46.18098,11.23188,884
SHAPE00710,46.18098,11.23188,885
SHAPE00710,46.180946,11.232141,886
SHAPE00710,46.180847,11.232553,887
SHAPE00710,46.18081,11.23269,888
SHAPE00710,46.180664,11.233208,889
SHAPE00710,46.180637,11.23345,890
SHAPE00710,46.180836,11.235045,891
SHAPE00710,46.18085,11.235119,892
SHAPE00710,46.18095,11.235644,893
SHAPE00710,46.18101,11.235966,894
SHAPE00710,46.181034,11.236094,895
SHAPE00710,46.18111,11.236465,896
SHAPE00710,46.181202,11.236782,897
SHAPE00710,46.18127,11.23688,898
SHAPE00710,46.181396,11.237073,899
SHAPE00710,46.181606,11.237494,900
SHAPE00710,46.181698,11.237712,901
SHAPE00710,46.18173,11.237784,902
SHAPE00710,46.18173,11.237784,903
SHAPE00710,46.18175,11.237834,904
SHAPE00710,46.181988,11.238194,905
SHAPE00710,46.182224,11.238624,906
SHAPE00710,46.18243,11.239065,907
SHAPE00710,46.182518,11.239192,908
SHAPE00710,46.182564,11.239283,909
SHAPE00710,46.182594,11.239388,910
SHAPE00710,46.18263,11.23942,911
SHAPE00710,46.18286,11.239581,912
SHAPE00710,46.18305,11.239946,913
SHAPE00710,46.183456,11.240436,914
SHAPE00710,46.183674,11.240716,915
SHAPE00710,46.183723,11.240777,916
SHAPE00710,46.183723,11.240777,917
SHAPE00710,46.183926,11.241021,918
SHAPE00710,46.184242,11.241363,919
SHAPE00710,46.184353,11.241497,920
SHAPE00710,46.184433,11.24159,921
SHAPE00710,46.184544,11.241686,922
SHAPE00710,46.18469,11.24177,923
SHAPE00710,46.18478,11.241806,924
SHAPE00710,46.184937,11.24183,925
SHAPE00710,46.185806,11.24189,926
SHAPE00710,46.185978,11.241901,927
SHAPE00710,46.186085,11.241913,928
SHAPE00710,46.186325,11.241894,929
SHAPE00710,46.18656,11.241944,930
SHAPE00710,46.1872,11.24197,931
SHAPE00710,46.187313,11.242008,932
SHAPE00710,46.187508,11.242089,933
SHAPE00710,46.18864,11.242683,934
SHAPE00710,46.188732,11.242704,935
SHAPE00710,46.188816,11.242699,936
SHAPE00710,46.18912,11.242827,937
SHAPE00710,46.189377,11.243002,938
SHAPE00710,46.189648,11.243252,939
SHAPE00710,46.190224,11.24392,940
SHAPE00710,46.19043,11.24416,941
SHAPE00710,46.19066,11.24442,942
SHAPE00710,46.190937,11.244565,943
SHAPE00710,46.19239,11.245142,944
SHAPE00710,46.19335,11.245513,945
SHAPE00710,46.193558,11.245551,946
SHAPE00710,46.193752,11.245537,947
SHAPE00710,46.19425,11.245346,948
SHAPE00710,46.194817,11.245128,949
SHAPE00710,46.195316,11.24495,950
SHAPE00710,46.195683,11.244835,951
SHAPE00710,46.195858,11.244823,952
SHAPE00710,46.195988,11.244884,953
SHAPE00710,46.196037,11.244947,954
SHAPE00710,46.196102,11.245032,955
SHAPE00710,46.196148,11.245147,956
SHAPE00710,46.19618,11.245289,957
SHAPE00710,46.196182,11.245625,958
SHAPE00710,46.196182,11.245901,959
SHAPE00710,46.196228,11.246204,960
SHAPE00710,46.1963,11.246347,961
SHAPE00710,46.196484,11.246518,962
SHAPE00710,46.196533,11.246532,963
SHAPE00710,46.196915,11.246621,964
SHAPE00710,46.197033,11.246638,965
SHAPE00710,46.197033,11.246638,966
SHAPE00710,46.197327,11.24668,967
SHAPE00710,46.197662,11.246675,968
SHAPE00710,46.19821,11.246665,969
SHAPE00710,46.19861,11.246658,970
SHAPE00710,46.19933,11.246668,971
SHAPE00710,46.202835,11.247075,972
SHAPE00710,46.20311,11.247123,973
SHAPE00710,46.20339,11.247202,974
SHAPE00710,46.203568,11.247309,975
SHAPE00710,46.204174,11.247782,976
SHAPE00710,46.2043,11.247825,977
SHAPE00710,46.204464,11.247822,978
SHAPE00710,46.204716,11.247739,979
SHAPE00710,46.204865,11.247731,980
SHAPE00710,46.20497,11.247794,981
SHAPE00710,46.205105,11.247917,982
SHAPE00710,46.205196,11.248094,983
SHAPE00710,46.205242,11.248305,984
SHAPE00710,46.205242,11.248546,985
SHAPE00710,46.205112,11.24986,986
SHAPE00710,46.20514,11.250154,987
SHAPE00710,46.20521,11.250392,988
SHAPE00710,46.205284,11.250549,989
SHAPE00710,46.205395,11.250672,990
SHAPE00710,46.207333,11.252147,991
SHAPE00710,46.208214,11.252522,992
SHAPE00710,46.208458,11.252675,993
SHAPE00710,46.209312,11.253546,994
SHAPE00710,46.20948,11.253699,995
SHAPE00710,46.209667,11.25374,996
SHAPE00710,46.209965,11.253781,997
SHAPE00710,46.21027,11.253758,998
SHAPE00710,46.210358,11.253778,999
SHAPE00710,46.210426,11.253841,1000
SHAPE00710,46.21048,11.253946,1001
SHAPE00710,46.210518,11.254089,1002
SHAPE00710,46.210506,11.254284,1003
SHAPE00710,46.210457,11.254423,1004
SHAPE00710,46.210403,11.254513,1005
SHAPE00710,46.21031,11.254623,1006
SHAPE00710,46.209064,11.255404,1007
SHAPE00710,46.208534,11.256234,1008
SHAPE00710,46.208344,11.256341,1009
SHAPE00710,46.20802,11.256523,1010
SHAPE00710,46.20802,11.256523,1011
SHAPE00710,46.207718,11.256694,1012
SHAPE00710,46.20762,11.256748,1013
SHAPE00710,46.207386,11.257037,1014
SHAPE00710,46.207275,11.25729,1015
SHAPE00710,46.207184,11.257737,1016
SHAPE00710,46.207115,11.258997,1017
SHAPE00710,46.207127,11.259351,1018
SHAPE00710,46.20718,11.260863,1019
SHAPE00710,46.20712,11.262066,1020
SHAPE00710,46.20712,11.262066,1021
SHAPE00710,46.207066,11.263124,1022
SHAPE00710,46.20712,11.263956,1023
SHAPE00710,46.20713,11.264457,1024
SHAPE00710,46.207035,11.265307,1025
SHAPE00710,46.206974,11.265596,1026
SHAPE00710,46.20696,11.265645,1027
SHAPE00710,46.20684,11.265965,1028
SHAPE00710,46.206833,11.265985,1029
SHAPE00710,46.20682,11.266021,1030
SHAPE00710,46.206783,11.266132,1031
SHAPE00710,46.20678,11.266317,1032
SHAPE00710,46.206814,11.266452,1033
SHAPE00710,46.206814,11.266452,1034
SHAPE00710,46.206833,11.266527,1035
SHAPE00710,46.20696,11.266681,1036
SHAPE00710,46.207146,11.26681,1037
SHAPE00710,46.207245,11.266887,1038
SHAPE00710,46.20751,11.267201,1039
SHAPE00710,46.20761,11.267395,1040
SHAPE00710,46.20764,11.267456,1041
SHAPE00710,46.207767,11.26771,1042
SHAPE00710,46.20789,11.268218,1043
SHAPE00710,46.208202,11.268871,1044
SHAPE00710,46.20838,11.26905,1045
SHAPE00710,46.208836,11.269355,1046
SHAPE00710,46.20893,11.269497,1047
SHAPE00710,46.208973,11.269682,1048
SHAPE00710,46.20896,11.26988,1049
SHAPE00710,46.208675,11.27075,1050
SHAPE00710,46.208668,11.271073,1051
SHAPE00710,46.208714,11.271301,1052
SHAPE00710,46.20903,11.272139,1053
SHAPE00710,46.209145,11.272338,1054
SHAPE00710,46.209763,11.272956,1055
SHAPE00710,46.209892,11.273022,1056
SHAPE00710,46.210045,11.273055,1057
SHAPE00710,46.21021,11.273046,1058
SHAPE00710,46.210583,11.273026,1059
SHAPE00710,46.210728,11.272901,1060
SHAPE00710,46.21082,11.272754,1061
SHAPE00710,46.210907,11.272482,1062
SHAPE00710,46.210907,11.272482,1063
SHAPE00710,46.21095,11.272353,1064
SHAPE00710,46.211037,11.272087,1065
SHAPE00710,46.21116,11.271918,1066
SHAPE00710,46.211277,11.271815,1067
SHAPE00710,46.211933,11.271367,1068
SHAPE00710,46.21205,11.271319,1069
SHAPE00710,46.212605,11.271262,1070
SHAPE00710,46.212757,11.271225,1071
SHAPE00710,46.212883,11.271125,1072
SHAPE00710,46.21342,11.270385,1073
SHAPE00710,46.213573,11.270244,1074
SHAPE00710,46.21372,11.270177,1075
SHAPE00710,46.215046,11.269963,1076
SHAPE00710,46.21519,11.269971,1077
SHAPE00710,46.21529,11.270018,1078
SHAPE00710,46.215446,11.270143,1079
SHAPE00710,46.215557,11.270289,1080
SHAPE00710,46.215607,11.270411,1081
SHAPE00710,46.21566,11.270693,1082
SHAPE00710,46.21565,11.270924,1083
SHAPE00710,46.21547,11.271586,1084
SHAPE00710,46.21542,11.271883,1085
SHAPE00710,46.215355,11.272509,1086
SHAPE00710,46.215267,11.272831,1087
SHAPE00710,46.21518,11.273076,1088
SHAPE00710,46.214756,11.273976,1089
SHAPE00710,46.214622,11.274217,1090
SHAPE00710,46.21454,11.274544,1091
SHAPE00710,46.21453,11.275159,1092
SHAPE00710,46.21448,11.275878,1093
SHAPE00710,46.21437,11.276375,1094
SHAPE00710,46.214104,11.277325,1095
SHAPE00710,46.214058,11.27783,1096
SHAPE00710,46.214073,11.27816,1097
SHAPE00710,46.21411,11.278524,1098
SHAPE00710,46.214428,11.279572,1099
SHAPE00710,46.214874,11.280996,1100
SHAPE00710,46.215054,11.281326,1101
SHAPE00710,46.215282,11.281545,1102
SHAPE00710,46.215702,11.281781,1103
SHAPE00710,46.216057,11.282133,1104
SHAPE00710,46.217163,11.283783,1105
SHAPE00710,46.21728,11.283979,1106
SHAPE00710,46.217373,11.284194,1107
SHAPE00710,46.21743,11.2844,1108
SHAPE00710,46.21747,11.284635,1109
SHAPE00710,46.21747,11.28574,1110
SHAPE00710,46.2175,11.286011,1111
SHAPE00710,46.217552,11.286256,1112
SHAPE00710,46.21773,11.286687,1113
SHAPE00710,46.218002,11.287663,1114
SHAPE00710,46.218006,11.288082,1115
SHAPE00710,46.217987,11.288114,1116
SHAPE00710,46.21798,11.288152,1117
SHAPE00710,46.21798,11.288191,1118
SHAPE00710,46.217987,11.288229,1119
SHAPE00710,46.217976,11.288298,1120
SHAPE00710,46.217964,11.288384,1121
SHAPE00710,46.217987,11.288549,1122
SHAPE00710,46.21803,11.288655,1123
SHAPE00710,46.218536,11.290071,1124
SHAPE00710,46.2186,11.29027,1125
SHAPE00710,46.218643,11.290481,1126
SHAPE00710,46.21877,11.291148,1127
SHAPE00710,46.218933,11.29165,1128
SHAPE00710,46.219025,11.291862,1129
SHAPE00710,46.21924,11.292334,1130
SHAPE00710,46.21946,11.292822,1131
SHAPE00710,46.219524,11.292918,1132
SHAPE00710,46.21958,11.292978,1133
SHAPE00710,46.219643,11.293025,1134
SHAPE00710,46.219692,11.29307,1135
SHAPE00710,46.219692,11.29307,1136
SHAPE00710,46.219707,11.293084,1137
SHAPE00710,46.21976,11.293149,1138
SHAPE00710,46.21981,11.293208,1139
SHAPE00710,46.219883,11.293351,1140
SHAPE00710,46.219967,11.293549,1141
SHAPE00710,46.22006,11.293742,1142
SHAPE00710,46.220078,11.293792,1143
SHAPE00710,46.220146,11.293938,1144
SHAPE00710,46.22019,11.29401,1145
SHAPE00710,46.220222,11.294076,1146
SHAPE00710,46.220253,11.294115,1147
SHAPE00710,46.22028,11.294137,1148
SHAPE00710,46.220337,11.29417,1149
SHAPE00710,46.220455,11.294222,1150
SHAPE00710,46.220673,11.294294,1151
SHAPE00710,46.22101,11.294427,1152
SHAPE00710,46.22107,11.29446,1153
SHAPE00710,46.22113,11.294516,1154
SHAPE00710,46.221172,11.294588,1155
SHAPE00710,46.22125,11.294726,1156
SHAPE00710,46.221256,11.294729,1157
SHAPE00710,46.221313,11.294757,1158
SHAPE00710,46.221382,11.294655,1159
SHAPE00710,46.22144,11.29435,1160
SHAPE00710,46.22158,11.293892,1161
SHAPE00710,46.22167,11.293906,1162
SHAPE00710,46.22167,11.293906,1163
SHAPE00710,46.222195,11.293992,1164
SHAPE00710,46.222298,11.29395,1165
SHAPE00710,46.222866,11.293923,1166
SHAPE00710,46.223145,11.293628,1167
SHAPE00710,46.223305,11.293427,1168
SHAPE00710,46.2239,11.293339,1169
SHAPE00710,46.224037,11.293352,1170
SHAPE00710,46.224426,11.293454,1171
SHAPE00710,46.22458,11.293486,1172
SHAPE00710,46.224766,11.293567,1173
SHAPE00710,46.22543,11.293903,1174
SHAPE00710,46.22558,11.293983,1175
SHAPE00710,46.225693,11.294025,1176
SHAPE00710,46.225857,11.29401,1177
SHAPE00710,46.226116,11.293885,1178
SHAPE00710,46.2262,11.293851,1179
SHAPE00710,46.226337,11.293897,1180
SHAPE00710,46.226505,11.294005,1181
SHAPE00710,46.226658,11.294079,1182
SHAPE00710,46.226856,11.294106,1183
SHAPE00710,46.227062,11.294067,1184
SHAPE00710,46.227165,11.294023,1185
SHAPE00710,46.227795,11.293616,1186
SHAPE00710,46.227886,11.293486,1187
SHAPE00710,46.227913,11.293388,1188
SHAPE00710,46.227905,11.293242,1189
SHAPE00710,46.22772,11.29266,1190
SHAPE00710,46.22774,11.2923,1191
SHAPE00710,46.22784,11.292117,1192
SHAPE00710,46.228085,11.291964,1193
SHAPE00710,46.228485,11.291928,1194
SHAPE00710,46.228756,11.292035,1195
SHAPE00710,46.228867,11.292111,1196
SHAPE00710,46.22905,11.292276,1197
SHAPE00710,46.22931,11.292621,1198
SHAPE00710,46.22943,11.292855,1199
SHAPE00710,46.229527,11.293125,1200
SHAPE00710,46.229538,11.293317,1201
SHAPE00710,46.229527,11.293542,1202
SHAPE00710,46.229485,11.293742,1203
SHAPE00710,46.229412,11.294024,1204
SHAPE00710,46.22937,11.294309,1205
SHAPE00710,46.229362,11.29453,1206
SHAPE00710,46.229393,11.295373,1207
SHAPE00710,46.229378,11.295497,1208
SHAPE00710,46.229336,11.295688,1209
SHAPE00710,46.229233,11.295975,1210
SHAPE00710,46.228977,11.296603,1211
SHAPE00710,46.228813,11.296914,1212
SHAPE00710,46.2285,11.297225,1213
SHAPE00710,46.228477,11.297499,1214
SHAPE00710,46.22837,11.297748,1215
SHAPE00710,46.22828,11.298182,1216
SHAPE00710,46.22789,11.299212,1217
SHAPE00710,46.227917,11.299655,1218
SHAPE00710,46.228115,11.301102,1219
SHAPE00710,46.22824,11.30131,1220
SHAPE00710,46.22835,11.301343,1221
SHAPE00710,46.22842,11.301273,1222
SHAPE00710,46.228703,11.300989,1223
SHAPE00710,46.22907,11.300648,1224
SHAPE00710,46.229103,11.300623,1225
SHAPE00710,46.22932,11.300466,1226
SHAPE00710,46.229527,11.300402,1227
SHAPE00710,46.229603,11.300377,1228
SHAPE00710,46.22963,11.300369,1229
SHAPE00710,46.229733,11.300369,1230
SHAPE00710,46.22981,11.300369,1231
SHAPE00710,46.22998,11.300464,1232
SHAPE00710,46.23002,11.300376,1233
SHAPE00710,46.230015,11.300149,1234
SHAPE00710,46.229977,11.299887,1235
SHAPE00710,46.22994,11.299648,1236
SHAPE00710,46.22989,11.299151,1237
SHAPE00710,46.22991,11.298747,1238
SHAPE00710,46.229916,11.298687,1239
SHAPE00710,46.229942,11.298566,1240
SHAPE00710,46.22997,11.298521,1241
SHAPE00710,46.22998,11.298501,1242
SHAPE00710,46.230034,11.29837,1243
SHAPE00710,46.230034,11.298281,1244
SHAPE00710,46.23,11.298198,1245
SHAPE00710,46.22997,11.298152,1246
SHAPE00710,46.229923,11.298108,1247
SHAPE00710,46.229584,11.298137,1248
SHAPE00710,46.229477,11.298148,1249
SHAPE00710,46.229424,11.298153,1250
SHAPE00710,46.229416,11.298223,1251
SHAPE00710,46.22941,11.298247,1252
SHAPE00710,46.22941,11.298247,1253
SHAPE00710,46.229416,11.298223,1254
SHAPE00710,46.229424,11.298153,1255
SHAPE00710,46.229477,11.298148,1256
SHAPE00710,46.229584,11.298137,1257
SHAPE00710,46.229923,11.298108,1258
SHAPE00710,46.22997,11.298152,1259
SHAPE00710,46.23,11.298198,1260
SHAPE00710,46.230034,11.298281,1261
SHAPE00710,46.2301,11.298291,1262
SHAPE00710,46.230145,11.298342,1263
SHAPE00710,46.230206,11.29848,1264
SHAPE00710,46.230247,11.298646,1265
SHAPE00710,46.230328,11.298779,1266
SHAPE00710,46.23043,11.298745,1267
SHAPE00710,46.23052,11.298813,1268
SHAPE00710,46.230606,11.298801,1269
SHAPE00710,46.23061,11.298867,1270
SHAPE00710,46.23066,11.298978,1271
SHAPE00710,46.230762,11.299141,1272
SHAPE00710,46.23081,11.299273,1273
SHAPE00710,46.230892,11.299654,1274
SHAPE00710,46.230927,11.29989,1275
SHAPE00710,46.230972,11.300339,1276
SHAPE00710,46.231003,11.300646,1277
SHAPE00710,46.23108,11.300798,1278
SHAPE00710,46.23117,11.300843,1279
SHAPE00710,46.23123,11.300867,1280
SHAPE00710,46.231266,11.300908,1281
SHAPE00710,46.23128,11.300983,1282
SHAPE00710,46.23127,11.301064,1283
SHAPE00710,46.23121,11.301117,1284
SHAPE00710,46.231388,11.301054,1285
SHAPE00710,46.231495,11.301092,1286
SHAPE00710,46.23159,11.301122,1287
SHAPE00710,46.231762,11.301287,1288
SHAPE00710,46.231903,11.301414,1289
SHAPE00710,46.232136,11.301536,1290
SHAPE00710,46.232533,11.301847,1291
SHAPE00710,46.232723,11.302011,1292
SHAPE00710,46.232822,11.302074,1293
SHAPE00710,46.23294,11.302082,1294
SHAPE00710,46.233196,11.302082,1295
SHAPE00710,46.233242,11.302105,1296
SHAPE00710,46.23327,11.302196,1297
SHAPE00710,46.233284,11.30231,1298
SHAPE00710,46.2333,11.302542,1299
SHAPE00710,46.233353,11.302691,1300
SHAPE00710,46.23354,11.302858,1301
SHAPE00710,46.233624,11.303004,1302
SHAPE00710,46.233665,11.303191,1303
SHAPE00710,46.233692,11.303314,1304
SHAPE00710,46.2339,11.303617,1305
SHAPE00710,46.234077,11.30406,1306
SHAPE00710,46.23426,11.304573,1307
SHAPE00710,46.234535,11.305088,1308
SHAPE00710,46.234814,11.305376,1309
SHAPE00710,46.235004,11.305397,1310
SHAPE00710,46.235226,11.305311,1311
SHAPE00710,46.235344,11.305053,1312
SHAPE00710,46.23564,11.304989,1313
SHAPE00710,46.236126,11.305049,1314
SHAPE00710,46.236244,11.305117,1315
SHAPE00710,46.236324,11.305204,1316
SHAPE00710,46.23635,11.305352,1317
SHAPE00710,46.23633,11.30555,1318
SHAPE00710,46.236263,11.305723,1319
SHAPE00710,46.23622,11.306197,1320
SHAPE00710,46.236217,11.306334,1321
SHAPE00710,46.236103,11.3066,1322
SHAPE00710,46.236034,11.306882,1323
SHAPE00710,46.235966,11.307456,1324
SHAPE00710,46.235977,11.307695,1325
SHAPE00710,46.23602,11.307814,1326
SHAPE00710,46.236103,11.307876,1327
SHAPE00710,46.236313,11.307979,1328
SHAPE00710,46.236374,11.308061,1329
SHAPE00710,46.236416,11.30819,1330
SHAPE00710,46.236477,11.308366,1331
SHAPE00710,46.236492,11.308553,1332
SHAPE00710,46.23637,11.309264,1333
SHAPE00710,46.236362,11.309443,1334
SHAPE00710,46.236397,11.309637,1335
SHAPE00710,46.23705,11.311202,1336
SHAPE00710,46.237186,11.311468,1337
SHAPE00710,46.237354,11.311728,1338
SHAPE00710,46.237576,11.311994,1339
SHAPE00710,46.23787,11.31227,1340
SHAPE00710,46.23815,11.312504,1341
SHAPE00710,46.238453,11.312673,1342
SHAPE00710,46.238605,11.312799,1343
SHAPE00710,46.23881,11.312983,1344
SHAPE00710,46.239014,11.313083,1345
SHAPE00710,46.239227,11.313125,1346
SHAPE00710,46.239662,11.31312,1347
SHAPE00710,46.23986,11.313164,1348
SHAPE00710,46.24015,11.313315,1349
SHAPE00710,46.240395,11.313402,1350
SHAPE00710,46.240532,11.313401,1351
SHAPE00710,46.240658,11.313363,1352
SHAPE00710,46.24151,11.313023,1353
SHAPE00710,46.2417,11.312958,1354
SHAPE00710,46.2419,11.312953,1355
SHAPE00710,46.242176,11.31306,1356
SHAPE00710,46.242397,11.313104,1357
SHAPE00710,46.24308,11.313078,1358
SHAPE00710,46.24334,11.313069,1359
SHAPE00710,46.2436,11.313134,1360
SHAPE00710,46.243824,11.313248,1361
SHAPE00710,46.244057,11.313432,1362
SHAPE00710,46.244217,11.313601,1363
SHAPE00710,46.24433,11.313777,1364
SHAPE00710,46.244404,11.31402,1365
SHAPE00710,46.244442,11.314387,1366
SHAPE00710,46.244514,11.314607,1367
SHAPE00710,46.24462,11.314755,1368
SHAPE00710,46.244747,11.314867,1369
SHAPE00710,46.244987,11.315062,1370
SHAPE00710,46.245834,11.316051,1371
SHAPE00710,46.24609,11.31632,1372
SHAPE00710,46.24632,11.316452,1373
SHAPE00710,46.2471,11.316671,1374
SHAPE00710,46.247234,11.316783,1375
SHAPE00710,46.247322,11.316989,1376
SHAPE00710,46.24741,11.317167,1377
SHAPE00710,46.247726,11.317645,1378
SHAPE00710,46.247814,11.317793,1379
SHAPE00710,46.24788,11.317983,1380
SHAPE00710,46.247906,11.318148,1381
SHAPE00710,46.247902,11.318492,1382
SHAPE00710,46.24792,11.318761,1383
SHAPE00710,46.24795,11.318966,1384
SHAPE00710,46.2485,11.320733,1385
SHAPE00710,46.24855,11.320951,1386
SHAPE00710,46.248585,11.321168,1387
SHAPE00710,46.248665,11.321744,1388
SHAPE00710,46.248833,11.322165,1389
SHAPE00710,46.248943,11.322334,1390
SHAPE00710,46.249035,11.322412,1391
SHAPE00710,46.24913,11.32242,1392
SHAPE00710,46.24926,11.322408,1393
SHAPE00710,46.24938,11.322382,1394
SHAPE00710,46.24949,11.322371,1395
SHAPE00710,46.249577,11.322381,1396
SHAPE00710,46.249676,11.32241,1397
SHAPE00710,46.24991,11.322526,1398
SHAPE00710,46.250286,11.322838,1399
SHAPE00710,46.250626,11.323287,1400
SHAPE00710,46.25095,11.323588,1401
SHAPE00710,46.251434,11.323808,1402
SHAPE00710,46.25213,11.324123,1403
SHAPE00710,46.252563,11.324251,1404
SHAPE00710,46.252995,11.324281,1405
SHAPE00710,46.253143,11.324348,1406
SHAPE00710,46.253296,11.324505,1407
SHAPE00710,46.253452,11.324741,1408
SHAPE00710,46.25349,11.324943,1409
SHAPE00710,46.253487,11.325442,1410
SHAPE00710,46.253506,11.32566,1411
SHAPE00710,46.253544,11.325831,1412
SHAPE00710,46.253635,11.325939,1413
SHAPE00710,46.253735,11.325954,1414
SHAPE00710,46.253933,11.325896,1415
SHAPE00710,46.25439,11.325683,1416
SHAPE00710,46.25459,11.325529,1417
SHAPE00710,46.254974,11.32484,1418
SHAPE00710,46.255432,11.324237,1419
SHAPE00710,46.255623,11.324109,1420
SHAPE00710,46.25576,11.324108,1421
SHAPE00710,46.255917,11.324173,1422
SHAPE00710,46.256065,11.324307,1423
SHAPE00710,46.256172,11.324567,1424
SHAPE00710,46.25621,11.325416,1425
SHAPE00710,46.256226,11.325625,1426
SHAPE00710,46.25624,11.325884,1427
SHAPE00710,46.25623,11.326158,1428
SHAPE00710,46.256203,11.326356,1429
SHAPE00710,46.256165,11.326534,1430
SHAPE00710,46.256077,11.326884,1431
SHAPE00710,46.255997,11.327132,1432
SHAPE00710,46.255787,11.32793,1433
SHAPE00710,46.255585,11.328555,1434
SHAPE00710,46.255535,11.328761,1435
SHAPE00710,46.255558,11.328973,1436
SHAPE00710,46.255672,11.329109,1437
SHAPE00710,46.255806,11.329285,1438
SHAPE00710,46.256126,11.3296,1439
SHAPE00710,46.256374,11.329745,1440
SHAPE00710,46.256725,11.329798,1441
SHAPE00710,46.257042,11.329781,1442
SHAPE00710,46.257305,11.329735,1443
SHAPE00710,46.25762,11.329691,1444
SHAPE00710,46.25796,11.329687,1445
SHAPE00710,46.258083,11.329737,1446
SHAPE00710,46.258156,11.32987,1447
SHAPE00710,46.258144,11.330018,1448
SHAPE00710,46.258057,11.330328,1449
SHAPE00710,46.257877,11.330692,1450
SHAPE00710,46.257477,11.331227,1451
SHAPE00710,46.257298,11.331473,1452
SHAPE00710,46.256985,11.3319,1453
SHAPE00710,46.256924,11.332054,1454
SHAPE00710,46.256878,11.332319,1455
SHAPE00710,46.256874,11.332718,1456
SHAPE00710,46.256924,11.332887,1457
SHAPE00710,46.256924,11.332887,1458
SHAPE00710,46.256973,11.333065,1459
SHAPE00710,46.257225,11.333435,1460
SHAPE00710,46.25742,11.333559,1461
SHAPE00710,46.257732,11.333886,1462
SHAPE00710,46.258,11.33424,1463
SHAPE00710,46.258274,11.334695,1464
SHAPE00710,46.258595,11.335323,1465
SHAPE00710,46.258755,11.335839,1466
SHAPE00710,46.25888,11.336157,1467
SHAPE00710,46.258976,11.336496,1468
SHAPE00710,46.259052,11.336695,1469
SHAPE00710,46.25909,11.336809,1470
SHAPE00710,46.2591,11.336948,1471
SHAPE00710,46.259087,11.337063,1472
SHAPE00710,46.259003,11.337281,1473
SHAPE00710,46.258934,11.337439,1474
SHAPE00710,46.258873,11.337649,1475
SHAPE00710,46.258877,11.337901,1476
SHAPE00710,46.25891,11.338101,1477
SHAPE00710,46.259026,11.338372,1478
SHAPE00710,46.259235,11.338701,1479
SHAPE00710,46.25961,11.339183,1480
SHAPE00710,46.259666,11.339327,1481
SHAPE00710,46.259697,11.339453,1482
SHAPE00710,46.259663,11.339628,1483
SHAPE00710,46.2595,11.33998,1484
SHAPE00710,46.25944,11.340187,1485
SHAPE00710,46.25944,11.340483,1486
SHAPE00710,46.259533,11.340979,1487
SHAPE00710,46.259594,11.341209,1488
SHAPE00710,46.259693,11.341289,1489
SHAPE00710,46.25986,11.341646,1490
SHAPE00710,46.260025,11.341868,1491
SHAPE00710,46.260143,11.341973,1492
SHAPE00710,46.260822,11.34253,1493
SHAPE00710,46.26091,11.342571,1494
SHAPE00710,46.26114,11.342707,1495
SHAPE00710,46.261784,11.343112,1496
SHAPE00710,46.261784,11.343112,1497
SHAPE00710,46.262165,11.343351,1498
SHAPE00710,46.26224,11.343382,1499
SHAPE00710,46.26229,11.343326,1500
SHAPE00710,46.262314,11.343242,1501
SHAPE00710,46.262295,11.343148,1502
SHAPE00710,46.262203,11.343042,1503
SHAPE00710,46.26205,11.342889,1504
SHAPE00710,46.261143,11.342065,1505
SHAPE00710,46.261017,11.341953,1506
SHAPE00710,46.26057,11.341365,1507
SHAPE00710,46.26031,11.34097,1508
SHAPE00710,46.26025,11.340691,1509
SHAPE00710,46.260338,11.340056,1510
SHAPE00710,46.26046,11.339694,1511
SHAPE00710,46.26056,11.339343,1512
SHAPE00710,46.260544,11.338985,1513
SHAPE00710,46.260525,11.338907,1514
SHAPE00710,46.260426,11.3386,1515
SHAPE00710,46.260136,11.337635,1516
SHAPE00710,46.26013,11.337517,1517
SHAPE00710,46.260174,11.33744,1518
SHAPE00710,46.26025,11.337453,1519
SHAPE00710,46.260345,11.337564,1520
SHAPE00710,46.260723,11.338364,1521
SHAPE00710,46.260757,11.33844,1522
SHAPE00710,46.260807,11.338679,1523
SHAPE00710,46.2608,11.338878,1524
SHAPE00710,46.260784,11.339074,1525
SHAPE00710,46.260796,11.339299,1526
SHAPE00710,46.260876,11.339505,1527
SHAPE00710,46.26107,11.339889,1528
SHAPE00710,46.26107,11.339889,1529
SHAPE00710,46.261425,11.340589,1530
SHAPE00710,46.261543,11.34078,1531
SHAPE00710,46.261814,11.34094,1532
SHAPE00710,46.26246,11.341188,1533
SHAPE00710,46.262703,11.34123,1534
SHAPE00710,46.26297,11.341173,1535
SHAPE00710,46.263165,11.341096,1536
SHAPE00710,46.263252,11.341065,1537
SHAPE00710,46.263332,11.340944,1538
SHAPE00710,46.263325,11.34084,1539
SHAPE00710,46.263256,11.340787,1540
SHAPE00710,46.263233,11.340802,1541
SHAPE00710,46.26321,11.340812,1542
SHAPE00710,46.263016,11.340997,1543
SHAPE00710,46.262882,11.341025,1544
SHAPE00710,46.26274,11.340921,1545
SHAPE00710,46.262264,11.340448,1546
SHAPE00710,46.262077,11.340268,1547
SHAPE00710,46.261955,11.340129,1548
SHAPE00710,46.261864,11.339959,1549
SHAPE00710,46.261833,11.339614,1550
SHAPE00710,46.26188,11.339393,1551
SHAPE00710,46.26197,11.339201,1552
SHAPE00710,46.262257,11.338945,1553
SHAPE00710,46.26247,11.338777,1554
SHAPE00710,46.262646,11.338922,1555
SHAPE00710,46.262745,11.339008,1556
SHAPE00710,46.262745,11.33945,1557
SHAPE00712,46.16905,10.763928,1
SHAPE00712,46.169018,10.76389,2
SHAPE00712,46.168945,10.763809,3
SHAPE00712,46.168903,10.763739,4
SHAPE00712,46.1688,10.763539,5
SHAPE00712,46.16879,10.763522,6
SHAPE00712,46.168545,10.763064,7
SHAPE00712,46.168488,10.762966,8
SHAPE00712,46.16841,10.762876,9
SHAPE00712,46.168324,10.762832,10
SHAPE00712,46.168266,10.762815,11
SHAPE00712,46.1682,10.76281,12
SHAPE00712,46.16816,10.762821,13
SHAPE00712,46.1681,10.762863,14
SHAPE00712,46.16783,10.763241,15
SHAPE00712,46.167377,10.76389,16
SHAPE00712,46.167248,10.764083,17
SHAPE00712,46.167164,10.764197,18
SHAPE00712,46.16707,10.764305,19
SHAPE00712,46.166996,10.764371,20
SHAPE00712,46.166943,10.764398,21
SHAPE00712,46.166862,10.764432,22
SHAPE00712,46.166798,10.76446,23
SHAPE00712,46.166534,10.764561,24
SHAPE00712,46.16637,10.764624,25
SHAPE00712,46.1663,10.764654,26
SHAPE00712,46.16618,10.764701,27
SHAPE00712,46.164997,10.765165,28
SHAPE00712,46.164745,10.765247,29
SHAPE00712,46.164642,10.765277,30
SHAPE00712,46.16454,10.765306,31
SHAPE00712,46.16373,10.765376,32
SHAPE00712,46.16373,10.765376,33
SHAPE00712,46.163654,10.765383,34
SHAPE00712,46.163433,10.765418,35
SHAPE00712,46.16334,10.765432,36
SHAPE00712,46.163265,10.76544,37
SHAPE00712,46.163223,10.765445,38
SHAPE00712,46.16245,10.765523,39
SHAPE00712,46.162235,10.765545,40
SHAPE00712,46.16217,10.765553,41
SHAPE00712,46.161983,10.765574,42
SHAPE00712,46.16196,10.765576,43
SHAPE00712,46.161896,10.765584,44
SHAPE00712,46.161694,10.765586,45
SHAPE00712,46.16155,10.765574,46
SHAPE00712,46.161503,10.765571,47
SHAPE00712,46.161438,10.765559,48
SHAPE00712,46.161293,10.765532,49
SHAPE00712,46.160995,10.765432,50
SHAPE00712,46.160885,10.765395,51
SHAPE00712,46.160645,10.765316,52
SHAPE00712,46.160297,10.765202,53
SHAPE00712,46.160038,10.765115,54
SHAPE00712,46.159973,10.765097,55
SHAPE00712,46.159866,10.765077,56
SHAPE00712,46.159744,10.765074,57
SHAPE00712,46.15938,10.765128,58
SHAPE00712,46.159264,10.765136,59
SHAPE00712,46.15921,10.765133,60
SHAPE00712,46.15916,10.765116,61
SHAPE00712,46.159115,10.765077,62
SHAPE00712,46.159096,10.76505,63
SHAPE00712,46.159077,10.765008,64
SHAPE00712,46.159077,10.764934,65
SHAPE00712,46.159077,10.764784,66
SHAPE00712,46.15889,10.764781,67
SHAPE00712,46.15877,10.76478,68
SHAPE00712,46.158756,10.764779,69
SHAPE00712,46.15867,10.764778,70
SHAPE00712,46.158474,10.76478,71
SHAPE00712,46.158398,10.764759,72
SHAPE00712,46.158363,10.764735,73
SHAPE00712,46.15833,10.76471,74
SHAPE00712,46.15828,10.764672,75
SHAPE00712,46.15822,10.764646,76
SHAPE00712,46.158085,10.764629,77
SHAPE00712,46.157936,10.764597,78
SHAPE00712,46.157887,10.764585,79
SHAPE00712,46.15734,10.764487,80
SHAPE00712,46.157215,10.764465,81
SHAPE00712,46.157185,10.76446,82
SHAPE00712,46.157185,10.76446,83
SHAPE00712,46.15711,10.764445,84
SHAPE00712,46.156937,10.764415,85
SHAPE00712,46.156563,10.764311,86
SHAPE00712,46.15647,10.764528,87
SHAPE00712,46.156414,10.764651,88
SHAPE00712,46.156353,10.764731,89
SHAPE00712,46.15552,10.765419,90
SHAPE00712,46.1555,10.765436,91
SHAPE00712,46.154846,10.765958,92
SHAPE00712,46.154667,10.766103,93
SHAPE00712,46.15449,10.76619,94
SHAPE00712,46.15439,10.766197,95
SHAPE00712,46.15404,10.766224,96
SHAPE00712,46.153976,10.76623,97
SHAPE00712,46.153748,10.766247,98
SHAPE00712,46.153492,10.766267,99
SHAPE00712,46.153492,10.766267,100
SHAPE00712,46.153362,10.766277,101
SHAPE00712,46.153263,10.766285,102
SHAPE00712,46.15279,10.766342,103
SHAPE00712,46.152348,10.766398,104
SHAPE00712,46.152225,10.766414,105
SHAPE00712,46.150913,10.766629,106
SHAPE00712,46.150658,10.76666,107
SHAPE00712,46.15023,10.766787,108
SHAPE00712,46.149952,10.766894,109
SHAPE00712,46.149883,10.766921,110
SHAPE00712,46.14929,10.767171,111
SHAPE00712,46.148792,10.767362,112
SHAPE00712,46.148544,10.767482,113
SHAPE00712,46.148308,10.767596,114
SHAPE00712,46.148296,10.7676,115
SHAPE00712,46.147766,10.767792,116
SHAPE00712,46.147713,10.76781,117
SHAPE00712,46.14764,10.767837,118
SHAPE00712,46.147465,10.767898,119
SHAPE00712,46.147205,10.767962,120
SHAPE00712,46.14716,10.767974,121
SHAPE00712,46.147125,10.767982,122
SHAPE00712,46.146923,10.768048,123
SHAPE00712,46.146782,10.768094,124
SHAPE00712,46.146603,10.768146,125
SHAPE00712,46.1464,10.768203,126
SHAPE00712,46.14612,10.768281,127
SHAPE00712,46.14591,10.768341,128
SHAPE00712,46.14574,10.768389,129
SHAPE00712,46.14574,10.768389,130
SHAPE00712,46.145466,10.768479,131
SHAPE00712,46.14545,10.768483,132
SHAPE00712,46.145226,10.768549,133
SHAPE00712,46.145092,10.768587,134
SHAPE00712,46.14482,10.768682,135
SHAPE00712,46.144783,10.768695,136
SHAPE00712,46.144547,10.768784,137
SHAPE00712,46.144238,10.768886,138
SHAPE00712,46.14384,10.769105,139
SHAPE00712,46.143665,10.769217,140
SHAPE00712,46.14359,10.769275,141
SHAPE00712,46.143387,10.769437,142
SHAPE00712,46.143036,10.769555,143
SHAPE00712,46.1428,10.769587,144
SHAPE00712,46.142315,10.76949,145
SHAPE00712,46.14099,10.769092,146
SHAPE00712,46.140114,10.768842,147
SHAPE00712,46.139137,10.768561,148
SHAPE00712,46.138626,10.768435,149
SHAPE00712,46.138176,10.768328,150
SHAPE00712,46.137817,10.768213,151
SHAPE00712,46.13766,10.76813,152
SHAPE00712,46.137524,10.76804,153
SHAPE00712,46.137405,10.76794,154
SHAPE00712,46.137234,10.767754,155
SHAPE00712,46.137035,10.767466,156
SHAPE00712,46.136475,10.76659,157
SHAPE00712,46.136364,10.766462,158
SHAPE00712,46.136276,10.76636,159
SHAPE00712,46.136097,10.7662,160
SHAPE00712,46.13598,10.766146,161
SHAPE00712,46.135857,10.766119,162
SHAPE00712,46.13565,10.766081,163
SHAPE00712,46.13408,10.765849,164
SHAPE00712,46.133648,10.765745,165
SHAPE00712,46.133453,10.765657,166
SHAPE00712,46.132885,10.765213,167
SHAPE00712,46.132347,10.764784,168
SHAPE00712,46.132076,10.764562,169
SHAPE00712,46.132076,10.764562,170
SHAPE00712,46.131382,10.763991,171
SHAPE00712,46.13112,10.763778,172
SHAPE00712,46.131092,10.763756,173
SHAPE00712,46.130917,10.763468,174
SHAPE00712,46.130825,10.763335,175
SHAPE00712,46.130787,10.763266,176
SHAPE00712,46.130726,10.763116,177
SHAPE00712,46.13063,10.762926,178
SHAPE00712,46.130585,10.762863,179
SHAPE00712,46.13048,10.762774,180
SHAPE00712,46.130127,10.762684,181
SHAPE00712,46.129993,10.762586,182
SHAPE00712,46.129883,10.762397,183
SHAPE00712,46.12985,10.762202,184
SHAPE00712,46.129864,10.761496,185
SHAPE00712,46.129883,10.76057,186
SHAPE00712,46.1299,10.759916,187
SHAPE00712,46.129906,10.75977,188
SHAPE00712,46.12991,10.759491,189
SHAPE00712,46.129917,10.75913,190
SHAPE00712,46.129917,10.759042,191
SHAPE00712,46.12992,10.758816,192
SHAPE00712,46.129913,10.758577,193
SHAPE00712,46.129913,10.758529,194
SHAPE00712,46.129906,10.758447,195
SHAPE00712,46.129898,10.758395,196
SHAPE00712,46.12988,10.758203,197
SHAPE00712,46.12986,10.758125,198
SHAPE00712,46.12982,10.757966,199
SHAPE00712,46.129814,10.75793,200
SHAPE00712,46.129784,10.757813,201
SHAPE00712,46.12973,10.757612,202
SHAPE00712,46.129696,10.757479,203
SHAPE00712,46.12964,10.757299,204
SHAPE00712,46.12961,10.757208,205
SHAPE00712,46.129578,10.75713,206
SHAPE00712,46.12944,10.756937,207
SHAPE00712,46.12936,10.756845,208
SHAPE00712,46.12931,10.756789,209
SHAPE00712,46.129166,10.756662,210
SHAPE00712,46.129066,10.756602,211
SHAPE00712,46.128918,10.756511,212
SHAPE00712,46.128773,10.756427,213
SHAPE00712,46.128742,10.756411,214
SHAPE00712,46.128716,10.756394,215
SHAPE00712,46.128685,10.756377,216
SHAPE00712,46.128666,10.756366,217
SHAPE00712,46.128666,10.756366,218
SHAPE00712,46.128475,10.756258,219
SHAPE00712,46.12834,10.756185,220
SHAPE00712,46.128185,10.756097,221
SHAPE00712,46.12812,10.75606,222
SHAPE00712,46.12789,10.755932,223
SHAPE00712,46.127583,10.755758,224
SHAPE00712,46.127342,10.755626,225
SHAPE00712,46.126934,10.755396,226
SHAPE00712,46.1269,10.755378,227
SHAPE00712,46.126717,10.755269,228
SHAPE00712,46.126614,10.755208,229
SHAPE00712,46.126324,10.755035,230
SHAPE00712,46.126125,10.754917,231
SHAPE00712,46.125923,10.754798,232
SHAPE00712,46.125862,10.754762,233
SHAPE00712,46.12577,10.754708,234
SHAPE00712,46.125378,10.754496,235
SHAPE00712,46.1253,10.754454,236
SHAPE00712,46.12511,10.754347,237
SHAPE00712,46.124897,10.75423,238
SHAPE00712,46.124767,10.75416,239
SHAPE00712,46.124737,10.754144,240
SHAPE00712,46.124737,10.754144,241
SHAPE00712,46.124714,10.75413,242
SHAPE00712,46.124702,10.754123,243
SHAPE00712,46.124683,10.754112,244
SHAPE00712,46.124638,10.754084,245
SHAPE00712,46.124397,10.753937,246
SHAPE00712,46.12416,10.753794,247
SHAPE00712,46.124146,10.753783,248
SHAPE00712,46.12399,10.753688,249
SHAPE00712,46.12392,10.753647,250
SHAPE00712,46.123913,10.753642,251
SHAPE00712,46.123882,10.753626,252
SHAPE00712,46.123512,10.753427,253
SHAPE00712,46.12338,10.753355,254
SHAPE00712,46.123363,10.753346,255
SHAPE00712,46.1233,10.753311,256
SHAPE00712,46.122902,10.753048,257
SHAPE00712,46.122856,10.753018,258
SHAPE00712,46.122528,10.752795,259
SHAPE00712,46.122242,10.752602,260
SHAPE00712,46.12223,10.752595,261
SHAPE00712,46.12186,10.752349,262
SHAPE00712,46.12183,10.752332,263
SHAPE00712,46.121693,10.752251,264
SHAPE00712,46.121513,10.752138,265
SHAPE00712,46.12127,10.751987,266
SHAPE00712,46.121166,10.751933,267
SHAPE00712,46.121113,10.751915,268
SHAPE00712,46.121063,10.751902,269
SHAPE00712,46.120823,10.75185,270
SHAPE00712,46.120773,10.75185,271
SHAPE00712,46.12051,10.751825,272
SHAPE00712,46.12044,10.751843,273
SHAPE00712,46.12044,10.751843,274
SHAPE00712,46.12035,10.751868,275
SHAPE00712,46.120296,10.75189,276
SHAPE00712,46.120174,10.751938,277
SHAPE00712,46.120075,10.751972,278
SHAPE00712,46.120033,10.752008,279
SHAPE00712,46.119984,10.752052,280
SHAPE00712,46.119923,10.752103,281
SHAPE00712,46.119797,10.75219,282
SHAPE00712,46.119644,10.752227,283
SHAPE00712,46.119404,10.752235,284
SHAPE00712,46.11916,10.752278,285
SHAPE00712,46.119007,10.752363,286
SHAPE00712,46.118774,10.752493,287
SHAPE00712,46.118267,10.752775,288
SHAPE00712,46.11819,10.752816,289
SHAPE00712,46.11819,10.752816,290
SHAPE00712,46.118107,10.752863,291
SHAPE00712,46.117626,10.75313,292
SHAPE00712,46.11752,10.753149,293
SHAPE00712,46.117397,10.753171,294
SHAPE00712,46.117233,10.753109,295
SHAPE00712,46.116722,10.752965,296
SHAPE00712,46.116604,10.752933,297
SHAPE00712,46.116344,10.752861,298
SHAPE00712,46.116253,10.752833,299
SHAPE00712,46.116177,10.752813,300
SHAPE00712,46.116047,10.752764,301
SHAPE00712,46.115974,10.752728,302
SHAPE00712,46.115696,10.752463,303
SHAPE00712,46.115326,10.752115,304
SHAPE00712,46.11515,10.751921,305
SHAPE00712,46.115005,10.751736,306
SHAPE00712,46.11495,10.751685,307
SHAPE00712,46.11489,10.751663,308
SHAPE00712,46.114803,10.751671,309
SHAPE00712,46.114723,10.751726,310
SHAPE00712,46.11456,10.751687,311
SHAPE00712,46.11422,10.751542,312
SHAPE00712,46.11397,10.75128,313
SHAPE00712,46.1125,10.749228,314
SHAPE00712,46.112347,10.74906,315
SHAPE00712,46.112144,10.748879,316
SHAPE00712,46.111237,10.748178,317
SHAPE00712,46.110695,10.747732,318
SHAPE00712,46.110672,10.747707,319
SHAPE00712,46.110672,10.747707,320
SHAPE00712,46.110413,10.747445,321
SHAPE00712,46.110046,10.747089,322
SHAPE00712,46.109943,10.746972,323
SHAPE00712,46.109245,10.746062,324
SHAPE00712,46.10923,10.746045,325
SHAPE00712,46.10923,10.746045,326
SHAPE00712,46.108997,10.745762,327
SHAPE00712,46.10876,10.74539,328
SHAPE00712,46.108463,10.744795,329
SHAPE00712,46.1083,10.744405,330
SHAPE00712,46.10825,10.744227,331
SHAPE00712,46.108143,10.743859,332
SHAPE00712,46.108078,10.743578,333
SHAPE00712,46.10799,10.743171,334
SHAPE00712,46.107967,10.743054,335
SHAPE00712,46.10791,10.74278,336
SHAPE00712,46.10784,10.742476,337
SHAPE00712,46.10774,10.742079,338
SHAPE00712,46.10773,10.74202,339
SHAPE00712,46.107697,10.741835,340
SHAPE00712,46.107677,10.741596,341
SHAPE00712,46.107674,10.74151,342
SHAPE00712,46.107655,10.741292,343
SHAPE00712,46.10763,10.740965,344
SHAPE00712,46.107624,10.740886,345
SHAPE00712,46.107613,10.740779,346
SHAPE00712,46.107597,10.740698,347
SHAPE00712,46.10756,10.740614,348
SHAPE00712,46.10751,10.74056,349
SHAPE00712,46.107468,10.740519,350
SHAPE00712,46.107372,10.740432,351
SHAPE00712,46.107132,10.740229,352
SHAPE00712,46.107098,10.740195,353
SHAPE00712,46.106945,10.740028,354
SHAPE00712,46.10689,10.739973,355
SHAPE00712,46.10671,10.739794,356
SHAPE00712,46.106556,10.739646,357
SHAPE00712,46.106506,10.739605,358
SHAPE00712,46.106506,10.739605,359
SHAPE00712,46.10639,10.739515,360
SHAPE00712,46.10607,10.739207,361
SHAPE00712,46.106014,10.739152,362
SHAPE00712,46.105892,10.739033,363
SHAPE00712,46.10581,10.738967,364
SHAPE00712,46.105762,10.738934,365
SHAPE00712,46.10563,10.738857,366
SHAPE00712,46.105404,10.738832,367
SHAPE00712,46.10511,10.738823,368
SHAPE00712,46.10466,10.738808,369
SHAPE00712,46.10437,10.73874,370
SHAPE00712,46.104076,10.738586,371
SHAPE00712,46.1038,10.738342,372
SHAPE00712,46.103573,10.738075,373
SHAPE00712,46.103184,10.737622,374
SHAPE00712,46.102962,10.737362,375
SHAPE00712,46.102818,10.737182,376
SHAPE00712,46.102547,10.736868,377
SHAPE00712,46.102547,10.736868,378
SHAPE00712,46.102467,10.7368,379
SHAPE00712,46.10229,10.736685,380
SHAPE00712,46.102123,10.736618,381
SHAPE00712,46.10207,10.736597,382
SHAPE00712,46.101288,10.736499,383
SHAPE00712,46.101135,10.736479,384
SHAPE00712,46.101067,10.736471,385
SHAPE00712,46.100994,10.736461,386
SHAPE00712,46.10093,10.736453,387
SHAPE00712,46.10087,10.736444,388
SHAPE00712,46.100803,10.736429,389
SHAPE00712,46.10067,10.73639,390
SHAPE00712,46.100636,10.736376,391
SHAPE00712,46.100517,10.736325,392
SHAPE00712,46.100376,10.73624,393
SHAPE00712,46.10015,10.73602,394
SHAPE00712,46.100063,10.735931,395
SHAPE00712,46.10003,10.735897,396
SHAPE00712,46.099873,10.735754,397
SHAPE00712,46.099808,10.735694,398
SHAPE00712,46.099705,10.735597,399
SHAPE00712,46.099594,10.735496,400
SHAPE00712,46.099457,10.735368,401
SHAPE00712,46.099407,10.735324,402
SHAPE00712,46.09921,10.73514,403
SHAPE00712,46.0992,10.73513,404
SHAPE00712,46.098892,10.734844,405
SHAPE00712,46.09885,10.734802,406
SHAPE00712,46.098705,10.73466,407
SHAPE00712,46.0985,10.734413,408
SHAPE00712,46.09846,10.73437,409
SHAPE00712,46.09846,10.73437,410
SHAPE00712,46.098408,10.734313,411
SHAPE00712,46.098316,10.7342,412
SHAPE00712,46.098133,10.733977,413
SHAPE00712,46.097866,10.733783,414
SHAPE00712,46.097797,10.733734,415
SHAPE00712,46.09764,10.733631,416
SHAPE00712,46.09756,10.733561,417
SHAPE00712,46.097492,10.733483,418
SHAPE00712,46.09709,10.733015,419
SHAPE00712,46.097046,10.732965,420
SHAPE00712,46.09702,10.73294,421
SHAPE00712,46.09671,10.732564,422
SHAPE00712,46.09668,10.732527,423
SHAPE00712,46.096565,10.732388,424
SHAPE00712,46.09632,10.732143,425
SHAPE00712,46.096134,10.731979,426
SHAPE00712,46.09608,10.731934,427
SHAPE00712,46.095753,10.731666,428
SHAPE00712,46.095737,10.731653,429
SHAPE00712,46.094944,10.731055,430
SHAPE00712,46.0947,10.73089,431
SHAPE00712,46.094643,10.73086,432
SHAPE00712,46.09418,10.730614,433
SHAPE00712,46.093784,10.730435,434
SHAPE00712,46.09201,10.729689,435
SHAPE00712,46.091,10.729266,436
SHAPE00712,46.09054,10.729044,437
SHAPE00712,46.090397,10.728943,438
SHAPE00712,46.09026,10.728814,439
SHAPE00712,46.0901,10.728617,440
SHAPE00712,46.089897,10.728318,441
SHAPE00712,46.08946,10.727593,442
SHAPE00712,46.08935,10.727439,443
SHAPE00712,46.089233,10.727246,444
SHAPE00712,46.089134,10.727079,445
SHAPE00712,46.08879,10.726511,446
SHAPE00712,46.08871,10.726387,447
SHAPE00712,46.088642,10.726287,448
SHAPE00712,46.088474,10.72603,449
SHAPE00712,46.08829,10.725741,450
SHAPE00712,46.088116,10.725446,451
SHAPE00712,46.088078,10.725395,452
SHAPE00712,46.08801,10.725301,453
SHAPE00712,46.088028,10.725285,454
SHAPE00712,46.088028,10.725285,455
SHAPE00712,46.08801,10.725301,456
SHAPE00712,46.087986,10.725262,457
SHAPE00712,46.087826,10.725002,458
SHAPE00712,46.08775,10.724838,459
SHAPE00712,46.087666,10.724662,460
SHAPE00712,46.087658,10.724635,461
SHAPE00712,46.087566,10.724319,462
SHAPE00712,46.087494,10.723945,463
SHAPE00712,46.08749,10.723927,464
SHAPE00712,46.087402,10.723524,465
SHAPE00712,46.087402,10.723524,466
SHAPE00712,46.087322,10.723166,467
SHAPE00712,46.087315,10.72314,468
SHAPE00712,46.087276,10.722884,469
SHAPE00712,46.087265,10.722849,470
SHAPE00712,46.08725,10.722795,471
SHAPE00712,46.087162,10.722515,472
SHAPE00712,46.087074,10.722335,473
SHAPE00712,46.08702,10.722278,474
SHAPE00712,46.086945,10.72219,475
SHAPE00712,46.086666,10.721952,476
SHAPE00712,46.086426,10.72175,477
SHAPE00712,46.08634,10.721679,478
SHAPE00712,46.08614,10.721513,479
SHAPE00712,46.086113,10.721491,480
SHAPE00712,46.086086,10.721472,481
SHAPE00712,46.085926,10.721436,482
SHAPE00712,46.08581,10.721447,483
SHAPE00712,46.085747,10.721454,484
SHAPE00712,46.085545,10.721499,485
SHAPE00712,46.085346,10.721607,486
SHAPE00712,46.0853,10.721634,487
SHAPE00712,46.084816,10.72192,488
SHAPE00712,46.084362,10.722171,489
SHAPE00712,46.084007,10.722277,490
SHAPE00712,46.08355,10.722288,491
SHAPE00712,46.083347,10.722284,492
SHAPE00712,46.08293,10.722278,493
SHAPE00712,46.082806,10.72228,494
SHAPE00712,46.082653,10.722279,495
SHAPE00712,46.08264,10.722279,496
SHAPE00712,46.08237,10.722263,497
SHAPE00712,46.08237,10.722263,498
SHAPE00712,46.08229,10.722259,499
SHAPE00712,46.082027,10.722165,500
SHAPE00712,46.08195,10.722138,501
SHAPE00712,46.08163,10.721986,502
SHAPE00712,46.08123,10.721794,503
SHAPE00712,46.081184,10.721773,504
SHAPE00712,46.081066,10.721713,505
SHAPE00712,46.080727,10.721453,506
SHAPE00712,46.08052,10.721237,507
SHAPE00712,46.08032,10.721023,508
SHAPE00712,46.080147,10.72084,509
SHAPE00712,46.079918,10.720599,510
SHAPE00712,46.079876,10.720551,511
SHAPE00712,46.07973,10.720357,512
SHAPE00712,46.07969,10.720292,513
SHAPE00712,46.07961,10.72017,514
SHAPE00712,46.079556,10.720088,515
SHAPE00712,46.079426,10.719891,516
SHAPE00712,46.07941,10.719865,517
SHAPE00712,46.0794,10.719849,518
SHAPE00712,46.07924,10.719597,519
SHAPE00712,46.079136,10.719439,520
SHAPE00712,46.0791,10.71939,521
SHAPE00712,46.07892,10.719189,522
SHAPE00712,46.07889,10.719159,523
SHAPE00712,46.07889,10.719159,524
SHAPE00712,46.078716,10.718971,525
SHAPE00712,46.07852,10.718766,526
SHAPE00712,46.078506,10.718752,527
SHAPE00712,46.078392,10.718629,528
SHAPE00712,46.07819,10.718426,529
SHAPE00712,46.078045,10.718333,530
SHAPE00712,46.07769,10.718216,531
SHAPE00712,46.077652,10.718204,532
SHAPE00712,46.076977,10.71798,533
SHAPE00712,46.076916,10.717958,534
SHAPE00712,46.076576,10.717843,535
SHAPE00712,46.076546,10.717833,536
SHAPE00712,46.0762,10.717707,537
SHAPE00712,46.076088,10.717648,538
SHAPE00712,46.076027,10.717621,539
SHAPE00712,46.07592,10.717571,540
SHAPE00712,46.075844,10.717535,541
SHAPE00712,46.075844,10.717535,542
SHAPE00712,46.075706,10.717471,543
SHAPE00712,46.07532,10.717288,544
SHAPE00712,46.07526,10.717257,545
SHAPE00712,46.075165,10.717219,546
SHAPE00712,46.075,10.717174,547
SHAPE00712,46.07465,10.717167,548
SHAPE00712,46.07422,10.717197,549
SHAPE00712,46.074,10.717199,550
SHAPE00712,46.073868,10.717182,551
SHAPE00712,46.07378,10.717159,552
SHAPE00712,46.07362,10.717085,553
SHAPE00712,46.073452,10.716977,554
SHAPE00712,46.073135,10.716773,555
SHAPE00712,46.07307,10.716732,556
SHAPE00712,46.07275,10.716524,557
SHAPE00712,46.072437,10.716346,558
SHAPE00712,46.07223,10.716197,559
SHAPE00712,46.072086,10.716044,560
SHAPE00712,46.07196,10.715878,561
SHAPE00712,46.071693,10.715497,562
SHAPE00712,46.071545,10.715234,563
SHAPE00712,46.07147,10.715138,564
SHAPE00712,46.071156,10.714561,565
SHAPE00712,46.07112,10.7145,566
SHAPE00712,46.07093,10.714158,567
SHAPE00712,46.07085,10.714016,568
SHAPE00712,46.070774,10.713878,569
SHAPE00712,46.070774,10.713878,570
SHAPE00712,46.07066,10.713677,571
SHAPE00712,46.070583,10.713578,572
SHAPE00712,46.07053,10.71351,573
SHAPE00712,46.070465,10.713421,574
SHAPE00712,46.070362,10.713283,575
SHAPE00712,46.07025,10.713181,576
SHAPE00712,46.07008,10.71304,577
SHAPE00712,46.06991,10.712884,578
SHAPE00712,46.069855,10.712843,579
SHAPE00712,46.069603,10.712655,580
SHAPE00712,46.069557,10.712621,581
SHAPE00712,46.069546,10.712612,582
SHAPE00712,46.069336,10.712447,583
SHAPE00712,46.06927,10.712363,584
SHAPE00712,46.06916,10.712225,585
SHAPE00712,46.06911,10.712124,586
SHAPE00712,46.069042,10.711971,587
SHAPE00712,46.068947,10.711763,588
SHAPE00712,46.0689,10.711682,589
SHAPE00712,46.068867,10.711624,590
SHAPE00712,46.068817,10.711554,591
SHAPE00712,46.068813,10.711546,592
SHAPE00712,46.068775,10.711511,593
SHAPE00712,46.068787,10.711452,594
SHAPE00712,46.068787,10.711452,595
SHAPE00712,46.068775,10.711511,596
SHAPE00712,46.068707,10.711463,597
SHAPE00712,46.06863,10.711427,598
SHAPE00712,46.068596,10.711419,599
SHAPE00712,46.068542,10.711406,600
SHAPE00712,46.068428,10.7114,601
SHAPE00712,46.068253,10.711473,602
SHAPE00712,46.068146,10.711563,603
SHAPE00712,46.068077,10.711636,604
SHAPE00712,46.06791,10.711807,605
SHAPE00712,46.067875,10.711843,606
SHAPE00712,46.067776,10.711939,607
SHAPE00712,46.0677,10.71201,608
SHAPE00712,46.06765,10.712054,609
SHAPE00712,46.067356,10.712328,610
SHAPE00712,46.067295,10.712381,611
SHAPE00712,46.06718,10.712487,612
SHAPE00712,46.067024,10.712628,613
SHAPE00712,46.06693,10.712702,614
SHAPE00712,46.066902,10.712723,615
SHAPE00712,46.066597,10.712921,616
SHAPE00712,46.066444,10.713005,617
SHAPE00712,46.066402,10.713028,618
SHAPE00712,46.06626,10.713107,619
SHAPE00712,46.06616,10.713173,620
SHAPE00712,46.065895,10.713326,621
SHAPE00712,46.06582,10.713369,622
SHAPE00712,46.065643,10.713441,623
SHAPE00712,46.065403,10.713424,624
SHAPE00712,46.065327,10.713388,625
SHAPE00712,46.06502,10.713119,626
SHAPE00712,46.06467,10.712807,627
SHAPE00712,46.064552,10.7127,628
SHAPE00712,46.064453,10.71261,629
SHAPE00712,46.064377,10.712547,630
SHAPE00712,46.064278,10.712487,631
SHAPE00712,46.06415,10.712452,632
SHAPE00712,46.06409,10.712436,633
SHAPE00712,46.063828,10.712394,634
SHAPE00712,46.063595,10.712357,635
SHAPE00712,46.06352,10.71235,636
SHAPE00712,46.062702,10.712224,637
SHAPE00712,46.06266,10.712227,638
SHAPE00712,46.062508,10.712237,639
SHAPE00712,46.06231,10.712285,640
SHAPE00712,46.06231,10.712285,641
SHAPE00712,46.06221,10.712309,642
SHAPE00712,46.061493,10.712465,643
SHAPE00712,46.061462,10.712464,644
SHAPE00712,46.061256,10.712503,645
SHAPE00712,46.060833,10.712604,646
SHAPE00712,46.060726,10.712628,647
SHAPE00712,46.06065,10.712646,648
SHAPE00712,46.060547,10.712671,649
SHAPE00712,46.060467,10.71269,650
SHAPE00712,46.060444,10.712701,651
SHAPE00712,46.060276,10.712786,652
SHAPE00712,46.05993,10.713035,653
SHAPE00712,46.05979,10.71314,654
SHAPE00712,46.059692,10.713219,655
SHAPE00712,46.05942,10.713434,656
SHAPE00712,46.05938,10.713469,657
SHAPE00712,46.05899,10.713782,658
SHAPE00712,46.058456,10.714177,659
SHAPE00712,46.05825,10.714409,660
SHAPE00712,46.058067,10.71467,661
SHAPE00712,46.05776,10.715209,662
SHAPE00712,46.05741,10.715718,663
SHAPE00712,46.05712,10.71608,664
SHAPE00712,46.057014,10.716212,665
SHAPE00712,46.056854,10.716404,666
SHAPE00712,46.05677,10.716508,667
SHAPE00712,46.056705,10.716582,668
SHAPE00712,46.056705,10.716582,669
SHAPE00712,46.056297,10.717038,670
SHAPE00712,46.056152,10.717124,671
SHAPE00712,46.05597,10.717204,672
SHAPE00712,46.05581,10.7172,673
SHAPE00712,46.055614,10.717144,674
SHAPE00712,46.05536,10.716967,675
SHAPE00712,46.054993,10.716706,676
SHAPE00712,46.05464,10.716537,677
SHAPE00712,46.0543,10.716501,678
SHAPE00712,46.05398,10.716542,679
SHAPE00712,46.053635,10.716687,680
SHAPE00712,46.05349,10.716669,681
SHAPE00712,46.053368,10.716581,682
SHAPE00712,46.053257,10.716372,683
SHAPE00712,46.053112,10.715706,684
SHAPE00712,46.053047,10.715528,685
SHAPE00712,46.05295,10.715435,686
SHAPE00712,46.05279,10.715343,687
SHAPE00712,46.052635,10.715347,688
SHAPE00712,46.052563,10.715358,689
SHAPE00712,46.052322,10.715393,690
SHAPE00712,46.052105,10.715422,691
SHAPE00712,46.05192,10.715566,692
SHAPE00712,46.05168,10.715929,693
SHAPE00712,46.051514,10.716144,694
SHAPE00712,46.05137,10.71624,695
SHAPE00712,46.05119,10.716261,696
SHAPE00712,46.050922,10.716228,697
SHAPE00712,46.05045,10.716142,698
SHAPE00712,46.050148,10.716165,699
SHAPE00712,46.049496,10.716464,700
SHAPE00712,46.04842,10.717092,701
SHAPE00712,46.048225,10.717297,702
SHAPE00712,46.047993,10.717709,703
SHAPE00712,46.047623,10.718337,704
SHAPE00712,46.04732,10.718739,705
SHAPE00712,46.04692,10.719349,706
SHAPE00712,46.046528,10.72005,707
SHAPE00712,46.04645,10.720183,708
SHAPE00712,46.045456,10.721964,709
SHAPE00712,46.04531,10.722219,710
SHAPE00712,46.045143,10.722827,711
SHAPE00712,46.04488,10.723913,712
SHAPE00712,46.0447,10.724484,713
SHAPE00712,46.044556,10.724817,714
SHAPE00712,46.04403,10.725765,715
SHAPE00712,46.043736,10.726269,716
SHAPE00712,46.043533,10.726509,717
SHAPE00712,46.043232,10.726676,718
SHAPE00712,46.042957,10.726761,719
SHAPE00712,46.042595,10.726831,720
SHAPE00712,46.042393,10.726871,721
SHAPE00712,46.042294,10.726886,722
SHAPE00712,46.042187,10.726892,723
SHAPE00712,46.041973,10.726888,724
SHAPE00712,46.04186,10.726835,725
SHAPE00712,46.041813,10.726819,726
SHAPE00712,46.04179,10.726782,727
SHAPE00712,46.04175,10.726751,728
SHAPE00712,46.041733,10.726746,729
SHAPE00712,46.04168,10.726756,730
SHAPE00712,46.04164,10.726793,731
SHAPE00712,46.041622,10.726844,732
SHAPE00712,46.041615,10.726883,733
SHAPE00712,46.041615,10.72691,734
SHAPE00712,46.04156,10.726991,735
SHAPE00712,46.04152,10.727042,736
SHAPE00712,46.041424,10.727112,737
SHAPE00712,46.041363,10.727128,738
SHAPE00712,46.040104,10.727464,739
SHAPE00712,46.04009,10.727468,740
SHAPE00712,46.040005,10.72749,741
SHAPE00712,46.040005,10.72749,742
SHAPE00712,46.03995,10.727505,743
SHAPE00712,46.03989,10.727519,744
SHAPE00712,46.039635,10.727578,745
SHAPE00712,46.039528,10.727602,746
SHAPE00712,46.03927,10.727657,747
SHAPE00712,46.03906,10.727701,748
SHAPE00712,46.038933,10.727728,749
SHAPE00712,46.038567,10.727806,750
SHAPE00712,46.038128,10.7279,751
SHAPE00712,46.03784,10.727961,752
SHAPE00712,46.03768,10.727994,753
SHAPE00712,46.037556,10.728022,754
SHAPE00712,46.037453,10.728044,755
SHAPE00712,46.03703,10.728134,756
SHAPE00712,46.036537,10.728262,757
SHAPE00712,46.036472,10.728278,758
SHAPE00712,46.036472,10.728278,759
SHAPE00712,46.036438,10.728287,760
SHAPE00712,46.036198,10.728349,761
SHAPE00712,46.035866,10.728433,762
SHAPE00712,46.035667,10.728483,763
SHAPE00712,46.03524,10.728539,764
SHAPE00712,46.035164,10.728531,765
SHAPE00712,46.035046,10.728518,766
SHAPE00712,46.034782,10.728436,767
SHAPE00712,46.034637,10.728354,768
SHAPE00712,46.034462,10.728255,769
SHAPE00712,46.034477,10.728189,770
SHAPE00712,46.034576,10.727667,771
SHAPE00712,46.03441,10.727432,772
SHAPE00712,46.034252,10.72716,773
SHAPE00712,46.033943,10.726696,774
SHAPE00712,46.033913,10.726642,775
SHAPE00712,46.033768,10.726415,776
SHAPE00712,46.033737,10.726371,777
SHAPE00712,46.03359,10.726171,778
SHAPE00712,46.033543,10.726123,779
SHAPE00712,46.033443,10.726018,780
SHAPE00712,46.03326,10.725829,781
SHAPE00714,46.31102,10.731455,1
SHAPE00714,46.31089,10.73157,2
SHAPE00714,46.31052,10.730626,3
SHAPE00714,46.31039,10.730303,4
SHAPE00714,46.310326,10.730166,5
SHAPE00714,46.310165,10.72993,6
SHAPE00714,46.31002,10.729809,7
SHAPE00714,46.309864,10.729723,8
SHAPE00714,46.309593,10.729634,9
SHAPE00714,46.3093,10.729601,10
SHAPE00714,46.30923,10.729593,11
SHAPE00714,46.309128,10.729581,12
SHAPE00714,46.30897,10.729646,13
SHAPE00714,46.308834,10.729609,14
SHAPE00714,46.308617,10.72935,15
SHAPE00714,46.308357,10.729198,16
SHAPE00714,46.30828,10.729092,17
SHAPE00714,46.308178,10.728618,18
SHAPE00714,46.308125,10.728258,19
SHAPE00714,46.308033,10.727864,20
SHAPE00714,46.307983,10.727725,21
SHAPE00714,46.30763,10.727035,22
SHAPE00714,46.30759,10.726755,23
SHAPE00714,46.307632,10.726327,24
SHAPE00714,46.307648,10.72598,25
SHAPE00714,46.307613,10.725724,26
SHAPE00714,46.307526,10.725395,27
SHAPE00714,46.30736,10.725122,28
SHAPE00714,46.30718,10.724747,29
SHAPE00714,46.306957,10.723979,30
SHAPE00714,46.305534,10.721243,31
SHAPE00714,46.305286,10.720792,32
SHAPE00714,46.305138,10.72039,33
SHAPE00714,46.304012,10.716857,34
SHAPE00714,46.303715,10.714995,35
SHAPE00714,46.303368,10.713031,36
SHAPE00714,46.303215,10.712639,37
SHAPE00714,46.301926,10.710266,38
SHAPE00714,46.301804,10.709974,39
SHAPE00714,46.301414,10.708632,40
SHAPE00714,46.30096,10.706885,41
SHAPE00714,46.300602,10.705437,42
SHAPE00714,46.300423,10.704888,43
SHAPE00714,46.300163,10.704246,44
SHAPE00714,46.2999,10.703592,45
SHAPE00714,46.29957,10.702826,46
SHAPE00714,46.29948,10.702506,47
SHAPE00714,46.299484,10.702312,48
SHAPE00714,46.299576,10.702069,49
SHAPE00714,46.299675,10.701744,50
SHAPE00714,46.299683,10.701577,51
SHAPE00714,46.29967,10.701536,52
SHAPE00714,46.299618,10.701418,53
SHAPE00714,46.299484,10.701231,54
SHAPE00714,46.29941,10.701068,55
SHAPE00714,46.299408,10.70089,56
SHAPE00714,46.299423,10.700575,57
SHAPE00714,46.299484,10.700036,58
SHAPE00714,46.2995,10.699914,59
SHAPE00714,46.299522,10.699713,60
SHAPE00714,46.29953,10.699105,61
SHAPE00714,46.29953,10.699105,62
SHAPE00714,46.29943,10.698526,63
SHAPE00714,46.299194,10.697989,64
SHAPE00714,46.29891,10.697659,65
SHAPE00714,46.298634,10.697317,66
SHAPE00714,46.297974,10.696534,67
SHAPE00714,46.29781,10.696265,68
SHAPE00714,46.297737,10.696145,69
SHAPE00714,46.29756,10.695793,70
SHAPE00714,46.29756,10.695793,71
SHAPE00714,46.29728,10.695231,72
SHAPE00714,46.297115,10.694744,73
SHAPE00714,46.297085,10.694557,74
SHAPE00714,46.297073,10.694496,75
SHAPE00714,46.29706,10.69441,76
SHAPE00714,46.297005,10.694098,77
SHAPE00714,46.29699,10.693979,78
SHAPE00714,46.296932,10.693496,79
SHAPE00714,46.296906,10.693241,80
SHAPE00714,46.296844,10.692672,81
SHAPE00714,46.29683,10.692371,82
SHAPE00714,46.29687,10.692061,83
SHAPE00714,46.296974,10.691754,84
SHAPE00714,46.297153,10.691403,85
SHAPE00714,46.297207,10.691233,86
SHAPE00714,46.297234,10.691125,87
SHAPE00714,46.29725,10.691017,88
SHAPE00714,46.29726,10.690847,89
SHAPE00714,46.297256,10.690661,90
SHAPE00714,46.297115,10.690203,91
SHAPE00714,46.296722,10.689142,92
SHAPE00714,46.296722,10.689142,93
SHAPE00714,46.296715,10.689119,94
SHAPE00714,46.2965,10.688581,95
SHAPE00714,46.29649,10.688551,96
SHAPE00714,46.29643,10.688401,97
SHAPE00714,46.296135,10.688036,98
SHAPE00714,46.295837,10.687676,99
SHAPE00714,46.295635,10.687275,100
SHAPE00714,46.295506,10.686961,101
SHAPE00714,46.295444,10.686817,102
SHAPE00714,46.29538,10.686731,103
SHAPE00714,46.295128,10.686542,104
SHAPE00714,46.295086,10.686514,105
SHAPE00714,46.294956,10.686411,106
SHAPE00714,46.294827,10.68632,107
SHAPE00714,46.294727,10.686202,108
SHAPE00714,46.294727,10.686202,109
SHAPE00714,46.294632,10.686025,110
SHAPE00714,46.294525,10.685699,111
SHAPE00714,46.29451,10.685466,112
SHAPE00714,46.2945,10.685265,113
SHAPE00714,46.29449,10.684158,114
SHAPE00714,46.294468,10.683828,115
SHAPE00714,46.2944,10.683562,116
SHAPE00714,46.29389,10.682391,117
SHAPE00714,46.29386,10.682206,118
SHAPE00714,46.293865,10.681725,119
SHAPE00714,46.293827,10.681635,120
SHAPE00714,46.29353,10.681378,121
SHAPE00714,46.293472,10.681225,122
SHAPE00714,46.293423,10.680856,123
SHAPE00714,46.293377,10.680696,124
SHAPE00714,46.293125,10.680413,125
SHAPE00714,46.292942,10.68024,126
SHAPE00714,46.292812,10.679996,127
SHAPE00714,46.292587,10.679173,128
SHAPE00714,46.292526,10.679001,129
SHAPE00714,46.292435,10.678897,130
SHAPE00714,46.292305,10.678811,131
SHAPE00714,46.292202,10.678669,132
SHAPE00714,46.291954,10.678186,133
SHAPE00714,46.291695,10.677554,134
SHAPE00714,46.29118,10.675885,135
SHAPE00714,46.291096,10.675314,136
SHAPE00714,46.290993,10.674984,137
SHAPE00714,46.29083,10.674777,138
SHAPE00714,46.29059,10.673951,139
SHAPE00714,46.290493,10.67349,140
SHAPE00714,46.29051,10.673197,141
SHAPE00714,46.290394,10.672926,142
SHAPE00714,46.29024,10.672823,143
SHAPE00714,46.290077,10.672735,144
SHAPE00714,46.28993,10.672284,145
SHAPE00714,46.28978,10.671638,146
SHAPE00714,46.28971,10.671292,147
SHAPE00714,46.289658,10.671137,148
SHAPE00714,46.289597,10.670959,149
SHAPE00714,46.289536,10.67083,150
SHAPE00714,46.289204,10.670168,151
SHAPE00714,46.288887,10.669543,152
SHAPE00714,46.288826,10.669427,153
SHAPE00714,46.288784,10.669299,154
SHAPE00714,46.28876,10.669178,155
SHAPE00714,46.28874,10.668804,156
SHAPE00714,46.28872,10.668688,157
SHAPE00714,46.28868,10.66859,158
SHAPE00714,46.28862,10.668514,159
SHAPE00714,46.288563,10.668467,160
SHAPE00714,46.28845,10.668394,161
SHAPE00714,46.28836,10.668304,162
SHAPE00714,46.28831,10.668223,163
SHAPE00714,46.28825,10.668054,164
SHAPE00714,46.28821,10.667884,165
SHAPE00714,46.288166,10.667711,166
SHAPE00714,46.2881,10.667375,167
SHAPE00714,46.288074,10.667242,168
SHAPE00714,46.288048,10.667128,169
SHAPE00714,46.288017,10.667037,170
SHAPE00714,46.287983,10.666976,171
SHAPE00714,46.28792,10.666909,172
SHAPE00714,46.287865,10.666856,173
SHAPE00714,46.28772,10.666777,174
SHAPE00714,46.287617,10.666704,175
SHAPE00714,46.287548,10.666639,176
SHAPE00714,46.28743,10.666466,177
SHAPE00714,46.287205,10.66608,178
SHAPE00714,46.287056,10.665805,179
SHAPE00714,46.287018,10.665668,180
SHAPE00714,46.287003,10.665566,181
SHAPE00714,46.286987,10.665444,182
SHAPE00714,46.28698,10.66519,183
SHAPE00714,46.286972,10.665004,184
SHAPE00714,46.286953,10.664896,185
SHAPE00714,46.286922,10.664806,186
SHAPE00714,46.28689,10.664751,187
SHAPE00714,46.286835,10.664705,188
SHAPE00714,46.286766,10.66468,189
SHAPE00714,46.286625,10.664679,190
SHAPE00714,46.286484,10.664678,191
SHAPE00714,46.2864,10.664654,192
SHAPE00714,46.286312,10.664602,193
SHAPE00714,46.28623,10.664483,194
SHAPE00714,46.285748,10.663343,195
SHAPE00714,46.285637,10.663231,196
SHAPE00714,46.28541,10.66294,197
SHAPE00714,46.285248,10.662654,198
SHAPE00714,46.285145,10.66239,199
SHAPE00714,46.28499,10.66212,200
SHAPE00714,46.284916,10.66194,201
SHAPE00714,46.284866,10.661473,202
SHAPE00714,46.28474,10.661306,203
SHAPE00714,46.284447,10.661294,204
SHAPE00714,46.284206,10.661013,205
SHAPE00714,46.284016,10.660713,206
SHAPE00714,46.283745,10.660215,207
SHAPE00714,46.283665,10.659996,208
SHAPE00714,46.283607,10.659727,209
SHAPE00714,46.2836,10.659504,210
SHAPE00714,46.2836,10.659504,211
SHAPE00714,46.283596,10.659387,212
SHAPE00714,46.283638,10.65871,213
SHAPE00714,46.28354,10.658065,214
SHAPE00714,46.283432,10.657907,215
SHAPE00714,46.283146,10.657862,216
SHAPE00714,46.28274,10.657921,217
SHAPE00714,46.282486,10.657904,218
SHAPE00714,46.28243,10.657845,219
SHAPE00714,46.282284,10.65758,220
SHAPE00714,46.28206,10.656925,221
SHAPE00714,46.282036,10.656515,222
SHAPE00714,46.282112,10.65607,223
SHAPE00714,46.282207,10.655534,224
SHAPE00714,46.282192,10.655363,225
SHAPE00714,46.2821,10.65525,226
SHAPE00714,46.281662,10.655095,227
SHAPE00714,46.28129,10.654956,228
SHAPE00714,46.281162,10.654716,229
SHAPE00714,46.281082,10.654387,230
SHAPE00714,46.28107,10.65396,231
SHAPE00714,46.281128,10.653602,232
SHAPE00714,46.281097,10.653445,233
SHAPE00714,46.280983,10.653281,234
SHAPE00714,46.28083,10.653159,235
SHAPE00714,46.280693,10.652889,236
SHAPE00714,46.28064,10.652231,237
SHAPE00714,46.280533,10.652048,238
SHAPE00714,46.280445,10.651771,239
SHAPE00714,46.280422,10.651423,240
SHAPE00714,46.28026,10.651018,241
SHAPE00714,46.280224,10.650728,242
SHAPE00714,46.280296,10.650024,243
SHAPE00714,46.2801,10.648347,244
SHAPE00714,46.2801,10.648347,245
SHAPE00714,46.280018,10.647618,246
SHAPE00714,46.279884,10.64724,247
SHAPE00714,46.279873,10.64703,248
SHAPE00714,46.279915,10.646805,249
SHAPE00714,46.279938,10.646467,250
SHAPE00714,46.27984,10.645777,251
SHAPE00714,46.279793,10.645536,252
SHAPE00714,46.279694,10.645247,253
SHAPE00714,46.27971,10.645087,254
SHAPE00714,46.279785,10.644855,255
SHAPE00714,46.27979,10.644567,256
SHAPE00714,46.279705,10.644046,257
SHAPE00714,46.279636,10.643894,258
SHAPE00714,46.279503,10.643721,259
SHAPE00714,46.279354,10.643538,260
SHAPE00714,46.27928,10.64328,261
SHAPE00714,46.27926,10.643017,262
SHAPE00714,46.279343,10.642822,263
SHAPE00714,46.279503,10.642656,264
SHAPE00714,46.279606,10.642569,265
SHAPE00714,46.279682,10.642521,266
SHAPE00714,46.27991,10.642463,267
SHAPE00714,46.27999,10.642401,268
SHAPE00714,46.280045,10.642295,269
SHAPE00714,46.28005,10.642162,270
SHAPE00714,46.279984,10.642027,271
SHAPE00714,46.279766,10.641801,272
SHAPE00714,46.279655,10.641656,273
SHAPE00714,46.279606,10.641437,274
SHAPE00714,46.279602,10.641123,275
SHAPE00714,46.279564,10.64092,276
SHAPE00714,46.279343,10.640659,277
SHAPE00714,46.279003,10.640341,278
SHAPE00714,46.278866,10.640041,279
SHAPE00714,46.278828,10.63981,280
SHAPE00714,46.27874,10.638974,281
SHAPE00714,46.278645,10.638683,282
SHAPE00714,46.278522,10.638478,283
SHAPE00714,46.277893,10.637791,284
SHAPE00714,46.27773,10.637514,285
SHAPE00714,46.277515,10.637066,286
SHAPE00714,46.27723,10.636746,287
SHAPE00714,46.276974,10.636337,288
SHAPE00714,46.276146,10.63482,289
SHAPE00714,46.275757,10.634108,290
SHAPE00714,46.27492,10.632615,291
SHAPE00714,46.274372,10.631527,292
SHAPE00714,46.274273,10.631235,293
SHAPE00714,46.27404,10.630851,294
SHAPE00714,46.27356,10.630224,295
SHAPE00714,46.27285,10.629248,296
SHAPE00714,46.272736,10.628943,297
SHAPE00714,46.272663,10.628467,298
SHAPE00714,46.272427,10.628262,299
SHAPE00714,46.272194,10.628105,300
SHAPE00714,46.271973,10.627888,301
SHAPE00714,46.27182,10.627679,302
SHAPE00714,46.271667,10.627206,303
SHAPE00714,46.27125,10.626596,304
SHAPE00714,46.27092,10.626152,305
SHAPE00714,46.27063,10.625703,306
SHAPE00714,46.270298,10.625044,307
SHAPE00714,46.27004,10.624401,308
SHAPE00714,46.269794,10.623568,309
SHAPE00714,46.269714,10.623346,310
SHAPE00714,46.26958,10.623204,311
SHAPE00714,46.269413,10.623133,312
SHAPE00714,46.269264,10.622942,313
SHAPE00714,46.269165,10.622524,314
SHAPE00714,46.269104,10.622108,315
SHAPE00714,46.269173,10.621792,316
SHAPE00714,46.269554,10.620543,317
SHAPE00714,46.269608,10.620366,318
SHAPE00714,46.26973,10.62003,319
SHAPE00714,46.2698,10.61982,320
SHAPE00714,46.269787,10.619649,321
SHAPE00714,46.269726,10.619564,322
SHAPE00714,46.269657,10.619525,323
SHAPE00714,46.2694,10.619507,324
SHAPE00714,46.26926,10.619528,325
SHAPE00714,46.269016,10.619694,326
SHAPE00714,46.268715,10.619762,327
SHAPE00714,46.268463,10.620003,328
SHAPE00714,46.268166,10.619951,329
SHAPE00714,46.267906,10.619863,330
SHAPE00714,46.267796,10.61979,331
SHAPE00714,46.26774,10.619683,332
SHAPE00714,46.267715,10.619453,333
SHAPE00714,46.26775,10.619079,334
SHAPE00714,46.267902,10.618672,335
SHAPE00714,46.267845,10.617987,336
SHAPE00714,46.267963,10.617568,337
SHAPE00714,46.268047,10.617241,338
SHAPE00714,46.268093,10.61659,339
SHAPE00714,46.268227,10.616144,340
SHAPE00714,46.26836,10.615771,341
SHAPE00714,46.268513,10.615438,342
SHAPE00714,46.268555,10.615291,343
SHAPE00714,46.26852,10.615157,344
SHAPE00714,46.268475,10.615074,345
SHAPE00714,46.268425,10.615042,346
SHAPE00714,46.268345,10.615008,347
SHAPE00714,46.268185,10.615076,348
SHAPE00714,46.267887,10.615234,349
SHAPE00714,46.267708,10.615294,350
SHAPE00714,46.26761,10.6153,351
SHAPE00714,46.267525,10.615178,352
SHAPE00714,46.267406,10.615009,353
SHAPE00714,46.26727,10.614981,354
SHAPE00714,46.267136,10.615057,355
SHAPE00714,46.267044,10.615135,356
SHAPE00714,46.26696,10.615218,357
SHAPE00714,46.266853,10.615195,358
SHAPE00714,46.266693,10.615008,359
SHAPE00714,46.266495,10.614778,360
SHAPE00714,46.266254,10.614665,361
SHAPE00714,46.266064,10.614756,362
SHAPE00714,46.265907,10.614882,363
SHAPE00714,46.265823,10.614964,364
SHAPE00714,46.265728,10.615068,365
SHAPE00714,46.26559,10.615088,366
SHAPE00714,46.26554,10.615036,367
SHAPE00714,46.26539,10.614883,368
SHAPE00714,46.26528,10.614599,369
SHAPE00714,46.26506,10.613964,370
SHAPE00714,46.26489,10.613317,371
SHAPE00714,46.264626,10.612409,372
SHAPE00714,46.264412,10.612056,373
SHAPE00714,46.26416,10.611892,374
SHAPE00714,46.26331,10.611693,375
SHAPE00714,46.26331,10.611693,376
SHAPE00714,46.26316,10.611659,377
SHAPE00714,46.262115,10.611073,378
SHAPE00714,46.262016,10.610962,379
SHAPE00714,46.261948,10.610884,380
SHAPE00714,46.261776,10.610556,381
SHAPE00714,46.26145,10.609993,382
SHAPE00714,46.261406,10.60986,383
SHAPE00714,46.261364,10.609674,384
SHAPE00714,46.261314,10.609368,385
SHAPE00714,46.26125,10.609142,386
SHAPE00714,46.26114,10.608926,387
SHAPE00714,46.260952,10.608619,388
SHAPE00714,46.26068,10.608162,389
SHAPE00714,46.26055,10.607921,390
SHAPE00714,46.260464,10.607662,391
SHAPE00714,46.260418,10.607425,392
SHAPE00714,46.260406,10.606796,393
SHAPE00714,46.260376,10.605868,394
SHAPE00714,46.260395,10.60558,395
SHAPE00714,46.260624,10.604257,396
SHAPE00714,46.26085,10.602793,397
SHAPE00714,46.26113,10.600965,398
SHAPE00714,46.26112,10.600792,399
SHAPE00714,46.26106,10.600612,400
SHAPE00714,46.260933,10.600337,401
SHAPE00714,46.260918,10.600205,402
SHAPE00714,46.260933,10.600048,403
SHAPE00714,46.261017,10.599528,404
SHAPE00714,46.261078,10.599017,405
SHAPE00714,46.261074,10.598832,406
SHAPE00714,46.261032,10.598611,407
SHAPE00714,46.260925,10.598283,408
SHAPE00714,46.260914,10.598122,409
SHAPE00714,46.26092,10.598033,410
SHAPE00714,46.260952,10.597941,411
SHAPE00714,46.261044,10.597736,412
SHAPE00714,46.261284,10.597207,413
SHAPE00714,46.261345,10.597015,414
SHAPE00714,46.261368,10.596792,415
SHAPE00714,46.26133,10.596596,416
SHAPE00714,46.261272,10.596421,417
SHAPE00714,46.261044,10.59605,418
SHAPE00714,46.26096,10.595853,419
SHAPE00714,46.260933,10.595742,420
SHAPE00714,46.26093,10.595629,421
SHAPE00714,46.26095,10.595468,422
SHAPE00714,46.260983,10.595296,423
SHAPE00714,46.26102,10.595168,424
SHAPE00714,46.261147,10.594748,425
SHAPE00714,46.261234,10.594555,426
SHAPE00714,46.261364,10.594407,427
SHAPE00714,46.261364,10.594407,428
SHAPE00714,46.261475,10.59428,429
SHAPE00714,46.261703,10.594024,430
SHAPE00714,46.261772,10.593908,431
SHAPE00714,46.26182,10.593777,432
SHAPE00714,46.261845,10.593602,433
SHAPE00714,46.261833,10.593438,434
SHAPE00714,46.261787,10.593276,435
SHAPE00714,46.261757,10.593217,436
SHAPE00714,46.26177,10.593088,437
SHAPE00714,46.261745,10.593026,438
SHAPE00714,46.261692,10.592933,439
SHAPE00714,46.261513,10.592847,440
SHAPE00714,46.261345,10.592731,441
SHAPE00714,46.261173,10.592594,442
SHAPE00714,46.261047,10.59245,443
SHAPE00714,46.260902,10.592165,444
SHAPE00714,46.260838,10.591916,445
SHAPE00714,46.260784,10.591728,446
SHAPE00714,46.26069,10.591669,447
SHAPE00714,46.26059,10.58938,448
SHAPE00714,46.26056,10.589039,449
SHAPE00714,46.26051,10.588691,450
SHAPE00714,46.26046,10.588391,451
SHAPE00714,46.26044,10.588329,452
SHAPE00714,46.260353,10.587983,453
SHAPE00714,46.260258,10.587603,454
SHAPE00714,46.26,10.586574,455
SHAPE00714,46.26,10.586574,456
SHAPE00714,46.259876,10.586089,457
SHAPE00714,46.259834,10.585913,458
SHAPE00714,46.25978,10.585752,459
SHAPE00714,46.259727,10.585594,460
SHAPE00714,46.25967,10.585439,461
SHAPE00714,46.25961,10.585286,462
SHAPE00714,46.259544,10.585136,463
SHAPE00714,46.259487,10.585014,464
SHAPE00714,46.259354,10.584734,465
SHAPE00714,46.25921,10.584435,466
SHAPE00714,46.259167,10.584348,467
SHAPE00714,46.258858,10.58372,468
SHAPE00714,46.258797,10.583604,469
SHAPE00718,46.14061,11.773764,1
SHAPE00718,46.140774,11.77384,2
SHAPE00718,46.14117,11.774112,3
SHAPE00718,46.14139,11.774295,4
SHAPE00718,46.141533,11.774414,5
SHAPE00718,46.141747,11.774626,6
SHAPE00718,46.14185,11.774808,7
SHAPE00718,46.141964,11.775096,8
SHAPE00718,46.142094,11.775444,9
SHAPE00718,46.142197,11.775824,10
SHAPE00718,46.142414,11.776853,11
SHAPE00718,46.14266,11.77791,12
SHAPE00718,46.142807,11.778599,13
SHAPE00718,46.142868,11.778749,14
SHAPE00718,46.14307,11.779077,15
SHAPE00718,46.143406,11.779697,16
SHAPE00718,46.143536,11.779983,17
SHAPE00718,46.143597,11.780185,18
SHAPE00718,46.14366,11.78054,19
SHAPE00718,46.14372,11.780973,20
SHAPE00718,46.14372,11.781233,21
SHAPE00718,46.14368,11.781573,22
SHAPE00718,46.14359,11.781859,23
SHAPE00718,46.1435,11.782186,24
SHAPE00718,46.143486,11.782415,25
SHAPE00718,46.14349,11.782646,26
SHAPE00718,46.143524,11.782854,27
SHAPE00718,46.1436,11.783002,28
SHAPE00718,46.144012,11.783416,29
SHAPE00718,46.144096,11.783511,30
SHAPE00718,46.14426,11.783813,31
SHAPE00718,46.144444,11.784232,32
SHAPE00718,46.14446,11.784263,33
SHAPE00718,46.144485,11.784328,34
SHAPE00718,46.144543,11.784483,35
SHAPE00718,46.144756,11.784988,36
SHAPE00718,46.14495,11.785296,37
SHAPE00718,46.145023,11.785407,38
SHAPE00718,46.14519,11.78571,39
SHAPE00718,46.145237,11.78579,40
SHAPE00718,46.14539,11.78606,41
SHAPE00718,46.14539,11.78606,42
SHAPE00718,46.14596,11.787062,43
SHAPE00718,46.146053,11.787414,44
SHAPE00718,46.146183,11.788129,45
SHAPE00718,46.14637,11.788857,46
SHAPE00718,46.146507,11.789253,47
SHAPE00718,46.14666,11.789546,48
SHAPE00718,46.146854,11.789778,49
SHAPE00718,46.14692,11.789852,50
SHAPE00718,46.147133,11.790069,51
SHAPE00718,46.147263,11.790169,52
SHAPE00718,46.147476,11.79028,53
SHAPE00718,46.14819,11.790605,54
SHAPE00718,46.148617,11.790908,55
SHAPE00718,46.14894,11.791108,56
SHAPE00718,46.149292,11.791222,57
SHAPE00718,46.149548,11.791304,58
SHAPE00718,46.14968,11.791475,59
SHAPE00718,46.14989,11.791749,60
SHAPE00718,46.14992,11.791795,61
SHAPE00718,46.14992,11.791795,62
SHAPE00718,46.15009,11.792041,63
SHAPE00718,46.150177,11.792214,64
SHAPE00718,46.150284,11.792505,65
SHAPE00718,46.150352,11.792791,66
SHAPE00718,46.15038,11.79294,67
SHAPE00718,46.1504,11.793124,68
SHAPE00718,46.150417,11.793427,69
SHAPE00718,46.15043,11.793625,70
SHAPE00718,46.15045,11.793996,71
SHAPE00718,46.150463,11.794107,72
SHAPE00718,46.150486,11.794193,73
SHAPE00718,46.150517,11.79427,74
SHAPE00718,46.150543,11.794323,75
SHAPE00718,46.15062,11.794473,76
SHAPE00718,46.15062,11.794473,77
SHAPE00718,46.150734,11.794695,78
SHAPE00718,46.15081,11.794856,79
SHAPE00718,46.150898,11.795091,80
SHAPE00718,46.150925,11.795209,81
SHAPE00718,46.150955,11.795355,82
SHAPE00718,46.150974,11.795458,83
SHAPE00718,46.150986,11.795582,84
SHAPE00718,46.150986,11.795709,85
SHAPE00718,46.150974,11.795931,86
SHAPE00718,46.15097,11.795989,87
SHAPE00718,46.150948,11.796167,88
SHAPE00718,46.150906,11.796496,89
SHAPE00718,46.15089,11.796625,90
SHAPE00718,46.150867,11.79686,91
SHAPE00718,46.15086,11.796983,92
SHAPE00718,46.150852,11.797064,93
SHAPE00718,46.150845,11.797204,94
SHAPE00718,46.150833,11.797302,95
SHAPE00718,46.150806,11.797397,96
SHAPE00718,46.150784,11.797483,97
SHAPE00718,46.150764,11.797604,98
SHAPE00718,46.150745,11.797726,99
SHAPE00718,46.15073,11.797884,100
SHAPE00718,46.150726,11.797983,101
SHAPE00718,46.15073,11.798066,102
SHAPE00718,46.15075,11.798294,103
SHAPE00718,46.150753,11.798325,104
SHAPE00718,46.150772,11.798444,105
SHAPE00718,46.150776,11.79848,106
SHAPE00718,46.150837,11.798837,107
SHAPE00718,46.15088,11.799059,108
SHAPE00718,46.15093,11.79938,109
SHAPE00718,46.15103,11.799729,110
SHAPE00718,46.151062,11.79981,111
SHAPE00718,46.151077,11.79984,112
SHAPE00718,46.151226,11.800132,113
SHAPE00718,46.151268,11.80019,114
SHAPE00718,46.15135,11.800302,115
SHAPE00718,46.151474,11.800427,116
SHAPE00718,46.15174,11.800717,117
SHAPE00718,46.151894,11.800852,118
SHAPE00718,46.151894,11.800852,119
SHAPE00718,46.151966,11.800916,120
SHAPE00718,46.15236,11.801221,121
SHAPE00718,46.152485,11.801339,122
SHAPE00718,46.152824,11.801801,123
SHAPE00718,46.15296,11.802027,124
SHAPE00718,46.154068,11.803733,125
SHAPE00718,46.154213,11.803938,126
SHAPE00718,46.154423,11.804148,127
SHAPE00718,46.15447,11.804195,128
SHAPE00718,46.154556,11.804293,129
SHAPE00718,46.154644,11.804427,130
SHAPE00718,46.154804,11.804699,131
SHAPE00718,46.154816,11.804721,132
SHAPE00718,46.154835,11.804752,133
SHAPE00718,46.154854,11.80478,134
SHAPE00718,46.154877,11.804839,135
SHAPE00718,46.154892,11.804914,136
SHAPE00718,46.154896,11.804999,137
SHAPE00718,46.154858,11.805085,138
SHAPE00718,46.1548,11.805214,139
SHAPE00718,46.15473,11.805355,140
SHAPE00718,46.154617,11.805611,141
SHAPE00718,46.154568,11.805778,142
SHAPE00718,46.154556,11.80585,143
SHAPE00718,46.154507,11.806025,144
SHAPE00718,46.154503,11.806134,145
SHAPE00718,46.15449,11.806224,146
SHAPE00718,46.15449,11.806224,147
SHAPE00718,46.154488,11.806341,148
SHAPE00718,46.154488,11.806467,149
SHAPE00718,46.15451,11.806625,150
SHAPE00718,46.15464,11.807178,151
SHAPE00718,46.15473,11.807477,152
SHAPE00718,46.15477,11.807648,153
SHAPE00718,46.15514,11.810641,154
SHAPE00718,46.15526,11.811479,155
SHAPE00718,46.155315,11.81188,156
SHAPE00718,46.155376,11.812303,157
SHAPE00718,46.155464,11.812653,158
SHAPE00718,46.155613,11.813119,159
SHAPE00718,46.155865,11.813719,160
SHAPE00718,46.155872,11.813938,161
SHAPE00718,46.155865,11.814006,162
SHAPE00718,46.15583,11.814039,163
SHAPE00718,46.155807,11.814087,164
SHAPE00718,46.155796,11.814141,165
SHAPE00718,46.155804,11.814198,166
SHAPE00718,46.15582,11.814248,167
SHAPE00718,46.155846,11.814282,168
SHAPE00718,46.155876,11.814304,169
SHAPE00718,46.15591,11.814311,170
SHAPE00718,46.155964,11.814371,171
SHAPE00718,46.156116,11.814453,172
SHAPE00718,46.156258,11.814637,173
SHAPE00718,46.156445,11.815091,174
SHAPE00718,46.156475,11.815162,175
SHAPE00718,46.156475,11.815162,176
SHAPE00718,46.157032,11.816504,177
SHAPE00718,46.157406,11.817323,178
SHAPE00718,46.15763,11.817611,179
SHAPE00718,46.157833,11.817812,180
SHAPE00718,46.15981,11.819558,181
SHAPE00718,46.160103,11.819819,182
SHAPE00718,46.16056,11.820223,183
SHAPE00718,46.16073,11.820356,184
SHAPE00718,46.16073,11.820356,185
SHAPE00718,46.160778,11.820397,186
SHAPE00718,46.160877,11.82047,187
SHAPE00718,46.160984,11.820532,188
SHAPE00718,46.161106,11.820579,189
SHAPE00718,46.161236,11.820623,190
SHAPE00718,46.16147,11.820674,191
SHAPE00718,46.1619,11.820755,192
SHAPE00718,46.162388,11.820839,193
SHAPE00718,46.162617,11.820878,194
SHAPE00718,46.16356,11.821052,195
SHAPE00718,46.166004,11.821362,196
SHAPE00718,46.167217,11.82151,197
SHAPE00718,46.167828,11.821582,198
SHAPE00718,46.168423,11.821666,199
SHAPE00718,46.16861,11.821704,200
SHAPE00718,46.168972,11.821812,201
SHAPE00718,46.16988,11.822092,202
SHAPE00718,46.170135,11.822305,203
SHAPE00718,46.170322,11.822545,204
SHAPE00718,46.17048,11.822768,205
SHAPE00718,46.170494,11.82288,206
SHAPE00718,46.17047,11.822996,207
SHAPE00718,46.170437,11.823079,208
SHAPE00718,46.17042,11.823188,209
SHAPE00718,46.170433,11.823283,210
SHAPE00718,46.170467,11.823366,211
SHAPE00718,46.170525,11.823428,212
SHAPE00718,46.170586,11.82346,213
SHAPE00718,46.17066,11.823456,214
SHAPE00718,46.17072,11.823418,215
SHAPE00718,46.170776,11.823339,216
SHAPE00718,46.17084,11.823311,217
SHAPE00718,46.17093,11.823342,218
SHAPE00718,46.171055,11.823503,219
SHAPE00718,46.171307,11.823844,220
SHAPE00718,46.171345,11.823954,221
SHAPE00718,46.171432,11.824293,222
SHAPE00718,46.17144,11.824331,223
SHAPE00718,46.171482,11.824586,224
SHAPE00718,46.171482,11.824586,225
SHAPE00718,46.171566,11.825109,226
SHAPE00718,46.171623,11.82539,227
SHAPE00718,46.171684,11.825583,228
SHAPE00718,46.17174,11.82574,229
SHAPE00718,46.17181,11.825871,230
SHAPE00718,46.171993,11.826082,231
SHAPE00718,46.172165,11.826217,232
SHAPE00718,46.172318,11.826324,233
SHAPE00718,46.173622,11.827087,234
SHAPE00718,46.1745,11.827615,235
SHAPE00718,46.1747,11.827729,236
SHAPE00718,46.174732,11.827747,237
SHAPE00718,46.17472,11.827785,238
SHAPE00718,46.17469,11.827912,239
SHAPE00718,46.17448,11.828644,240
SHAPE00719,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE00719,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE00719,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE00719,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE00719,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE00719,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE00719,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE00719,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE00719,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE00719,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE00719,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE00719,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE00719,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE00719,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE00719,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE00719,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE00719,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE00719,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE00719,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE00719,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE00719,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE00719,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE00719,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE00719,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE00719,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE00719,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE00719,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE00719,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE00719,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE00719,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE00719,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE00719,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE00719,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE00719,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE00719,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE00719,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE00719,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE00719,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE00719,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE00719,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE00719,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE00719,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE00719,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE00719,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE00719,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE00719,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE00719,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE00719,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE00719,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE00719,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE00719,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE00719,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE00719,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE00719,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE00719,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE00719,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE00719,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE00719,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE00719,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE00719,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE00719,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE00719,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE00719,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE00719,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE00719,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE00719,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE00719,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE00719,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE00719,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE00719,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE00719,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE00719,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE00719,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE00719,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE00719,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE00719,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE00719,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE00719,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE00719,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE00719,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE00719,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE00719,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE00719,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE00719,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE00719,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE00719,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE00719,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE00719,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE00719,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE00719,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE00719,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE00719,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE00719,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE00719,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE00719,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE00719,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE00719,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE00719,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE00719,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE00719,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE00719,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE00719,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE00719,46.231873,11.068696,103
SHAPE00719,46.231937,11.068414,104
SHAPE00719,46.232063,11.068166,105
SHAPE00719,46.23222,11.067904,106
SHAPE00719,46.232323,11.067743,107
SHAPE00719,46.232372,11.067635,108
SHAPE00719,46.2324,11.06745,109
SHAPE00719,46.23243,11.067149,110
SHAPE00719,46.232224,11.066416,111
SHAPE00719,46.232155,11.065743,112
SHAPE00719,46.232117,11.064407,113
SHAPE00719,46.232147,11.064116,114
SHAPE00719,46.23224,11.063806,115
SHAPE00719,46.232418,11.063392,116
SHAPE00719,46.232456,11.063307,117
SHAPE00719,46.232624,11.062921,118
SHAPE00719,46.233055,11.061908,119
SHAPE00719,46.233192,11.061705,120
SHAPE00719,46.23335,11.061546,121
SHAPE00719,46.233494,11.061426,122
SHAPE00719,46.23363,11.061346,123
SHAPE00719,46.23414,11.061213,124
SHAPE00719,46.234814,11.060982,125
SHAPE00719,46.235012,11.060921,126
SHAPE00719,46.235188,11.060792,127
SHAPE00719,46.235363,11.060628,128
SHAPE00719,46.23549,11.060466,129
SHAPE00719,46.235645,11.060235,130
SHAPE00719,46.235764,11.059916,131
SHAPE00719,46.235897,11.059579,132
SHAPE00719,46.23604,11.059372,133
SHAPE00719,46.236202,11.059264,134
SHAPE00719,46.236332,11.059206,135
SHAPE00719,46.23674,11.059117,136
SHAPE00719,46.237003,11.058956,137
SHAPE00719,46.237255,11.058661,138
SHAPE00719,46.23736,11.058439,139
SHAPE00719,46.237392,11.058259,140
SHAPE00719,46.23744,11.057972,141
SHAPE00719,46.237442,11.057587,142
SHAPE00719,46.237457,11.057372,143
SHAPE00719,46.237495,11.057128,144
SHAPE00719,46.237633,11.056659,145
SHAPE00719,46.237755,11.05641,146
SHAPE00719,46.237915,11.056199,147
SHAPE00719,46.238106,11.056059,148
SHAPE00719,46.238308,11.055976,149
SHAPE00719,46.23845,11.055984,150
SHAPE00719,46.238613,11.055983,151
SHAPE00719,46.23875,11.056021,152
SHAPE00719,46.23893,11.056087,153
SHAPE00719,46.239628,11.056478,154
SHAPE00719,46.239986,11.056687,155
SHAPE00719,46.240204,11.056844,156
SHAPE00719,46.240555,11.057073,157
SHAPE00719,46.240665,11.057165,158
SHAPE00719,46.24073,11.056977,159
SHAPE00719,46.240772,11.056936,160
SHAPE00719,46.240826,11.056931,161
SHAPE00719,46.240963,11.057024,162
SHAPE00719,46.241302,11.057415,163
SHAPE00719,46.241398,11.057472,164
SHAPE00719,46.24152,11.057486,165
SHAPE00719,46.241634,11.057465,166
SHAPE00719,46.24173,11.057393,167
SHAPE00719,46.241802,11.05732,168
SHAPE00719,46.24184,11.057277,169
SHAPE00719,46.24204,11.0567,170
SHAPE00719,46.242104,11.056442,171
SHAPE00719,46.24219,11.056099,172
SHAPE00719,46.242237,11.055808,173
SHAPE00719,46.242226,11.055648,174
SHAPE00719,46.24215,11.055511,175
SHAPE00719,46.242012,11.055493,176
SHAPE00719,46.241734,11.055639,177
SHAPE00719,46.241455,11.05582,178
SHAPE00719,46.24138,11.055845,179
SHAPE00719,46.24117,11.055837,180
SHAPE00719,46.241066,11.055761,181
SHAPE00719,46.240963,11.055652,182
SHAPE00719,46.240437,11.055029,183
SHAPE00719,46.240303,11.05491,184
SHAPE00719,46.24016,11.054815,185
SHAPE00719,46.239674,11.054635,186
SHAPE00719,46.239494,11.054496,187
SHAPE00719,46.23939,11.054397,188
SHAPE00719,46.239254,11.054151,189
SHAPE00719,46.239033,11.053584,190
SHAPE00719,46.238903,11.053146,191
SHAPE00719,46.238632,11.052331,192
SHAPE00719,46.23812,11.051018,193
SHAPE00719,46.238007,11.050709,194
SHAPE00719,46.237747,11.050291,195
SHAPE00719,46.237663,11.050121,196
SHAPE00719,46.237633,11.049922,197
SHAPE00719,46.237625,11.049736,198
SHAPE00719,46.237656,11.049584,199
SHAPE00719,46.237747,11.049404,200
SHAPE00719,46.237816,11.049267,201
SHAPE00719,46.23795,11.049105,202
SHAPE00719,46.238373,11.048765,203
SHAPE00719,46.238625,11.048539,204
SHAPE00719,46.23876,11.048271,205
SHAPE00719,46.238804,11.048117,206
SHAPE00719,46.23882,11.047936,207
SHAPE00719,46.238773,11.047602,208
SHAPE00719,46.2387,11.04743,209
SHAPE00719,46.23856,11.047155,210
SHAPE00719,46.238293,11.046687,211
SHAPE00719,46.23822,11.046517,212
SHAPE00719,46.238148,11.046179,213
SHAPE00719,46.238132,11.045832,214
SHAPE00719,46.238132,11.045688,215
SHAPE00719,46.238174,11.045516,216
SHAPE00719,46.238297,11.045144,217
SHAPE00719,46.238686,11.04453,218
SHAPE00719,46.238968,11.044083,219
SHAPE00719,46.239048,11.043817,220
SHAPE00719,46.23907,11.043533,221
SHAPE00719,46.239082,11.043168,222
SHAPE00719,46.23899,11.042416,223
SHAPE00719,46.238865,11.041327,224
SHAPE00719,46.238853,11.041235,225
SHAPE00719,46.238808,11.040805,226
SHAPE00719,46.238804,11.040476,227
SHAPE00719,46.23887,11.039855,228
SHAPE00719,46.238823,11.039612,229
SHAPE00719,46.23867,11.039044,230
SHAPE00719,46.23852,11.03839,231
SHAPE00719,46.23851,11.038261,232
SHAPE00719,46.2386,11.037685,233
SHAPE00719,46.238594,11.037582,234
SHAPE00719,46.23856,11.037488,235
SHAPE00719,46.2385,11.037454,236
SHAPE00719,46.238415,11.037462,237
SHAPE00719,46.23838,11.037514,238
SHAPE00719,46.238346,11.0376,239
SHAPE00719,46.238182,11.038305,240
SHAPE00719,46.23809,11.038778,241
SHAPE00719,46.238075,11.03886,242
SHAPE00719,46.23798,11.03938,243
SHAPE00719,46.237892,11.039586,244
SHAPE00719,46.2378,11.039698,245
SHAPE00719,46.23772,11.039758,246
SHAPE00719,46.237625,11.039776,247
SHAPE00719,46.237534,11.039758,248
SHAPE00719,46.237453,11.039706,249
SHAPE00719,46.237373,11.039621,250
SHAPE00719,46.237305,11.0395,251
SHAPE00719,46.237255,11.039329,252
SHAPE00719,46.23722,11.038799,253
SHAPE00719,46.23717,11.037882,254
SHAPE00719,46.23717,11.037302,255
SHAPE00719,46.237232,11.036757,256
SHAPE00719,46.2373,11.036324,257
SHAPE00719,46.237335,11.036006,258
SHAPE00719,46.237408,11.03571,259
SHAPE00719,46.23747,11.035542,260
SHAPE00719,46.237667,11.034916,261
SHAPE00719,46.237762,11.034727,262
SHAPE00719,46.237858,11.034593,263
SHAPE00719,46.23789,11.034547,264
SHAPE00719,46.238068,11.034377,265
SHAPE00719,46.23832,11.034226,266
SHAPE00719,46.23842,11.034192,267
SHAPE00719,46.23862,11.034192,268
SHAPE00719,46.238705,11.034158,269
SHAPE00719,46.238758,11.034072,270
SHAPE00719,46.238777,11.033981,271
SHAPE00719,46.238735,11.033866,272
SHAPE00719,46.238663,11.033849,273
SHAPE00719,46.2384,11.0339,274
SHAPE00719,46.238304,11.0339,275
SHAPE00719,46.237843,11.033823,276
SHAPE00719,46.237495,11.033751,277
SHAPE00719,46.237373,11.033724,278
SHAPE00719,46.237286,11.033655,279
SHAPE00719,46.23716,11.033432,280
SHAPE00719,46.237022,11.033063,281
SHAPE00719,46.237,11.032883,282
SHAPE00719,46.236996,11.032794,283
SHAPE00719,46.237,11.032721,284
SHAPE00719,46.237026,11.032401,285
SHAPE00719,46.237278,11.031487,286
SHAPE00719,46.237343,11.031341,287
SHAPE00719,46.237366,11.031294,288
SHAPE00719,46.237366,11.031294,289
SHAPE00719,46.23741,11.031197,290
SHAPE00719,46.237427,11.031171,291
SHAPE00719,46.237633,11.030871,292
SHAPE00719,46.237656,11.030821,293
SHAPE00719,46.23774,11.030659,294
SHAPE00719,46.237755,11.030615,295
SHAPE00719,46.23777,11.030556,296
SHAPE00719,46.23783,11.030292,297
SHAPE00719,46.23787,11.02988,298
SHAPE00719,46.23794,11.029167,299
SHAPE00719,46.238037,11.02882,300
SHAPE00719,46.23808,11.028663,301
SHAPE00719,46.23831,11.027417,302
SHAPE00719,46.23831,11.027417,303
SHAPE00719,46.238335,11.027294,304
SHAPE00719,46.238415,11.026698,305
SHAPE00719,46.238434,11.026557,306
SHAPE00719,46.238537,11.026307,307
SHAPE00719,46.238773,11.025872,308
SHAPE00719,46.239178,11.025199,309
SHAPE00719,46.239265,11.024941,310
SHAPE00719,46.23945,11.024453,311
SHAPE00719,46.239563,11.023964,312
SHAPE00719,46.23959,11.023887,313
SHAPE00719,46.23959,11.023887,314
SHAPE00719,46.23961,11.023827,315
SHAPE00719,46.239693,11.023638,316
SHAPE00719,46.239925,11.02326,317
SHAPE00719,46.240143,11.02284,318
SHAPE00719,46.24024,11.022737,319
SHAPE00719,46.240345,11.022573,320
SHAPE00719,46.240574,11.022054,321
SHAPE00719,46.24073,11.021676,322
SHAPE00719,46.240932,11.021075,323
SHAPE00719,46.241028,11.020891,324
SHAPE00719,46.241146,11.020788,325
SHAPE00719,46.24137,11.020694,326
SHAPE00719,46.24145,11.020715,327
SHAPE00719,46.24156,11.020745,328
SHAPE00719,46.241688,11.020823,329
SHAPE00719,46.241936,11.021011,330
SHAPE00719,46.242393,11.021198,331
SHAPE00719,46.24253,11.02125,332
SHAPE00719,46.24263,11.021241,333
SHAPE00719,46.242725,11.021213,334
SHAPE00719,46.24282,11.021125,335
SHAPE00719,46.243134,11.020694,336
SHAPE00719,46.24327,11.020551,337
SHAPE00719,46.243423,11.020424,338
SHAPE00719,46.24351,11.020333,339
SHAPE00719,46.24357,11.020197,340
SHAPE00719,46.243626,11.019969,341
SHAPE00719,46.243717,11.019793,342
SHAPE00719,46.243977,11.019488,343
SHAPE00719,46.24428,11.01918,344
SHAPE00719,46.244457,11.018976,345
SHAPE00719,46.244583,11.018767,346
SHAPE00719,46.244705,11.018422,347
SHAPE00719,46.24486,11.018161,348
SHAPE00719,46.245224,11.017989,349
SHAPE00719,46.2454,11.017896,350
SHAPE00719,46.24548,11.017818,351
SHAPE00719,46.2456,11.017607,352
SHAPE00719,46.24573,11.017323,353
SHAPE00719,46.246,11.01701,354
SHAPE00719,46.246113,11.016919,355
SHAPE00719,46.246277,11.016839,356
SHAPE00719,46.246456,11.016738,357
SHAPE00719,46.246788,11.016383,358
SHAPE00719,46.246952,11.016214,359
SHAPE00719,46.24697,11.016198,360
SHAPE00719,46.247047,11.016139,361
SHAPE00719,46.24709,11.016141,362
SHAPE00719,46.247112,11.016149,363
SHAPE00719,46.247112,11.016149,364
SHAPE00719,46.24723,11.016188,365
SHAPE00719,46.2473,11.016231,366
SHAPE00719,46.247337,11.016307,367
SHAPE00719,46.24736,11.016397,368
SHAPE00719,46.247364,11.016469,369
SHAPE00719,46.247353,11.016582,370
SHAPE00719,46.24728,11.016906,371
SHAPE00719,46.247204,11.017159,372
SHAPE00719,46.246967,11.017912,373
SHAPE00719,46.24686,11.018091,374
SHAPE00719,46.24667,11.018402,375
SHAPE00719,46.246395,11.018999,376
SHAPE00719,46.246323,11.019174,377
SHAPE00719,46.246307,11.019302,378
SHAPE00719,46.246338,11.019464,379
SHAPE00719,46.24644,11.019686,380
SHAPE00719,46.246597,11.020016,381
SHAPE00719,46.246655,11.020171,382
SHAPE00719,46.24667,11.020299,383
SHAPE00719,46.24667,11.020668,384
SHAPE00719,46.246655,11.02078,385
SHAPE00719,46.246315,11.021991,386
SHAPE00719,46.24603,11.022789,387
SHAPE00719,46.246,11.023047,388
SHAPE00719,46.246037,11.023355,389
SHAPE00719,46.24608,11.023486,390
SHAPE00719,46.24611,11.023596,391
SHAPE00719,46.246204,11.023694,392
SHAPE00719,46.246395,11.023767,393
SHAPE00719,46.246807,11.023815,394
SHAPE00719,46.246834,11.023816,395
SHAPE00719,46.24694,11.023835,396
SHAPE00719,46.247047,11.023895,397
SHAPE00719,46.247387,11.024115,398
SHAPE00719,46.24756,11.024266,399
SHAPE00719,46.247593,11.024323,400
SHAPE00719,46.247623,11.024399,401
SHAPE00719,46.247543,11.024589,402
SHAPE00719,46.24752,11.024587,403
SHAPE00719,46.24752,11.024587,404
SHAPE00719,46.247543,11.024589,405
SHAPE00719,46.247623,11.024399,406
SHAPE00719,46.247665,11.024506,407
SHAPE00719,46.24771,11.024632,408
SHAPE00719,46.247787,11.02481,409
SHAPE00719,46.24787,11.02493,410
SHAPE00719,46.24797,11.025021,411
SHAPE00719,46.248203,11.025121,412
SHAPE00719,46.248405,11.025182,413
SHAPE00719,46.24882,11.025387,414
SHAPE00719,46.248985,11.025482,415
SHAPE00719,46.249096,11.025567,416
SHAPE00719,46.24937,11.025756,417
SHAPE00719,46.24969,11.025856,418
SHAPE00719,46.250114,11.025919,419
SHAPE00719,46.250114,11.025919,420
SHAPE00719,46.250164,11.025926,421
SHAPE00719,46.250298,11.025944,422
SHAPE00719,46.250465,11.02599,423
SHAPE00719,46.25065,11.026027,424
SHAPE00719,46.250782,11.026055,425
SHAPE00719,46.250896,11.02611,426
SHAPE00719,46.250957,11.026137,427
SHAPE00719,46.251095,11.026284,428
SHAPE00719,46.25157,11.027045,429
SHAPE00719,46.251736,11.027306,430
SHAPE00719,46.25188,11.027626,431
SHAPE00719,46.251984,11.028008,432
SHAPE00719,46.252026,11.02812,433
SHAPE00719,46.252094,11.028316,434
SHAPE00719,46.2522,11.028513,435
SHAPE00719,46.252342,11.028736,436
SHAPE00719,46.25251,11.028899,437
SHAPE00719,46.252686,11.029028,438
SHAPE00719,46.252937,11.029105,439
SHAPE00719,46.253162,11.029097,440
SHAPE00719,46.25337,11.029034,441
SHAPE00719,46.253582,11.028913,442
SHAPE00719,46.25373,11.028768,443
SHAPE00719,46.253857,11.028582,444
SHAPE00719,46.25398,11.028275,445
SHAPE00719,46.254154,11.027875,446
SHAPE00719,46.2543,11.027533,447
SHAPE00719,46.254414,11.02738,448
SHAPE00719,46.254604,11.02714,449
SHAPE00719,46.254852,11.026882,450
SHAPE00719,46.255394,11.026479,451
SHAPE00719,46.256012,11.026084,452
SHAPE00719,46.256317,11.025861,453
SHAPE00719,46.25654,11.025727,454
SHAPE00719,46.256798,11.025569,455
SHAPE00719,46.256977,11.025466,456
SHAPE00719,46.2572,11.025406,457
SHAPE00719,46.257362,11.02539,458
SHAPE00719,46.257423,11.025384,459
SHAPE00719,46.257896,11.025616,460
SHAPE00719,46.258064,11.02566,461
SHAPE00719,46.25854,11.025647,462
SHAPE00719,46.25861,11.025646,463
SHAPE00719,46.258698,11.025663,464
SHAPE00719,46.25876,11.025718,465
SHAPE00719,46.258835,11.025849,466
SHAPE00719,46.258858,11.025987,467
SHAPE00719,46.258858,11.026133,468
SHAPE00719,46.258835,11.026278,469
SHAPE00719,46.258575,11.027043,470
SHAPE00719,46.2585,11.027198,471
SHAPE00719,46.25834,11.027455,472
SHAPE00719,46.25828,11.027627,473
SHAPE00719,46.25818,11.028163,474
SHAPE00719,46.257874,11.028798,475
SHAPE00719,46.257732,11.029128,476
SHAPE00719,46.257633,11.02947,477
SHAPE00719,46.2576,11.02974,478
SHAPE00719,46.2576,11.03029,479
SHAPE00719,46.25767,11.031019,480
SHAPE00719,46.25768,11.031128,481
SHAPE00719,46.257732,11.031869,482
SHAPE00719,46.257786,11.032023,483
SHAPE00719,46.258076,11.032616,484
SHAPE00719,46.25812,11.032724,485
SHAPE00719,46.25817,11.032847,486
SHAPE00719,46.258343,11.033051,487
SHAPE00719,46.258408,11.032979,488
SHAPE00719,46.25845,11.03295,489
SHAPE00719,46.258812,11.032844,490
SHAPE00719,46.258812,11.032844,491
SHAPE00719,46.25845,11.03295,492
SHAPE00719,46.258408,11.032979,493
SHAPE00719,46.258343,11.033051,494
SHAPE00719,46.258255,11.033242,495
SHAPE00719,46.25817,11.033474,496
SHAPE00719,46.258144,11.033573,497
SHAPE00719,46.258087,11.0338,498
SHAPE00719,46.257854,11.034606,499
SHAPE00719,46.257664,11.035192,500
SHAPE00719,46.257725,11.035107,501
SHAPE00719,46.257885,11.034744,502
SHAPE00719,46.258,11.034563,503
SHAPE00719,46.258022,11.034511,504
SHAPE00719,46.258022,11.034511,505
SHAPE00719,46.258,11.034563,506
SHAPE00719,46.257885,11.034744,507
SHAPE00719,46.257725,11.035107,508
SHAPE00719,46.257664,11.035192,509
SHAPE00719,46.257595,11.035373,510
SHAPE00719,46.257553,11.035512,511
SHAPE00719,46.257504,11.035677,512
SHAPE00719,46.257378,11.036093,513
SHAPE00719,46.257256,11.036351,514
SHAPE00719,46.25702,11.036839,515
SHAPE00719,46.256985,11.036892,516
SHAPE00719,46.25672,11.037371,517
SHAPE00719,46.256653,11.037577,518
SHAPE00719,46.256626,11.03774,519
SHAPE00719,46.25665,11.037955,520
SHAPE00719,46.256657,11.038065,521
SHAPE00719,46.25679,11.039498,522
SHAPE00719,46.256798,11.039563,523
SHAPE00719,46.25687,11.040675,524
SHAPE00719,46.256927,11.041029,525
SHAPE00719,46.256985,11.041364,526
SHAPE00719,46.257053,11.041739,527
SHAPE00719,46.2571,11.04209,528
SHAPE00719,46.257114,11.04222,529
SHAPE00719,46.257095,11.043225,530
SHAPE00719,46.257095,11.043538,531
SHAPE00719,46.257095,11.044237,532
SHAPE00719,46.257114,11.044503,533
SHAPE00719,46.25717,11.044769,534
SHAPE00719,46.257534,11.04543,535
SHAPE00719,46.25783,11.045919,536
SHAPE00719,46.25797,11.046203,537
SHAPE00719,46.258,11.04634,538
SHAPE00719,46.258,11.046512,539
SHAPE00719,46.257957,11.046631,540
SHAPE00719,46.258217,11.046642,541
SHAPE00719,46.2583,11.04664,542
SHAPE00719,46.258224,11.046559,543
SHAPE00719,46.25812,11.046453,544
SHAPE00719,46.25812,11.046453,545
SHAPE00719,46.258114,11.046444,546
SHAPE00719,46.25797,11.046203,547
SHAPE00719,46.258,11.04634,548
SHAPE00719,46.258,11.046512,549
SHAPE00719,46.257957,11.046631,550
SHAPE00719,46.257843,11.046741,551
SHAPE00719,46.257744,11.046769,552
SHAPE00719,46.25771,11.046764,553
SHAPE00719,46.256794,11.046654,554
SHAPE00719,46.256615,11.046633,555
SHAPE00719,46.255974,11.046556,556
SHAPE00719,46.2553,11.046463,557
SHAPE00719,46.25506,11.046463,558
SHAPE00719,46.25453,11.046533,559
SHAPE00719,46.254433,11.046545,560
SHAPE00719,46.25404,11.04659,561
SHAPE00719,46.2538,11.046598,562
SHAPE00719,46.253616,11.046573,563
SHAPE00719,46.253468,11.046537,564
SHAPE00719,46.253155,11.046409,565
SHAPE00719,46.252514,11.046082,566
SHAPE00719,46.252384,11.046001,567
SHAPE00719,46.252308,11.045973,568
SHAPE00719,46.25222,11.045933,569
SHAPE00719,46.252064,11.045929,570
SHAPE00719,46.25194,11.045948,571
SHAPE00719,46.251667,11.046086,572
SHAPE00719,46.25156,11.04612,573
SHAPE00719,46.251453,11.046099,574
SHAPE00719,46.251354,11.04601,575
SHAPE00719,46.251293,11.045884,576
SHAPE00719,46.251266,11.045734,577
SHAPE00719,46.251286,11.045569,578
SHAPE00719,46.251484,11.045037,579
SHAPE00719,46.251625,11.04449,580
SHAPE00719,46.251816,11.043909,581
SHAPE00719,46.252094,11.043402,582
SHAPE00719,46.252117,11.043282,583
SHAPE00719,46.252094,11.043119,584
SHAPE00719,46.25203,11.042982,585
SHAPE00719,46.25187,11.042921,586
SHAPE00719,46.251774,11.042947,587
SHAPE00719,46.251472,11.043139,588
SHAPE00719,46.251038,11.043655,589
SHAPE00719,46.250534,11.0444,590
SHAPE00719,46.250397,11.044538,591
SHAPE00722,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00722,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00722,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00722,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00722,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE00722,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE00722,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE00722,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE00722,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE00722,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE00722,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE00722,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE00722,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE00722,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE00722,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE00722,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE00722,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE00722,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE00722,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE00722,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE00722,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE00722,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE00722,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE00722,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE00722,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE00722,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE00722,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE00722,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE00722,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE00722,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE00722,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE00722,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE00722,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE00722,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE00722,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE00722,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE00722,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE00722,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE00722,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE00722,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE00722,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE00722,46.29293,11.456008,42
SHAPE00722,46.29299,11.455997,43
SHAPE00722,46.293087,11.456012,44
SHAPE00722,46.29314,11.456059,45
SHAPE00722,46.293175,11.45612,46
SHAPE00722,46.293205,11.45632,47
SHAPE00722,46.29322,11.456744,48
SHAPE00722,46.29325,11.457067,49
SHAPE00722,46.29328,11.457253,50
SHAPE00722,46.293312,11.45737,51
SHAPE00722,46.29334,11.457435,52
SHAPE00722,46.293377,11.457479,53
SHAPE00722,46.293434,11.457541,54
SHAPE00722,46.29355,11.457621,55
SHAPE00722,46.29361,11.457662,56
SHAPE00722,46.2937,11.457667,57
SHAPE00722,46.2938,11.457645,58
SHAPE00722,46.29394,11.457539,59
SHAPE00722,46.294056,11.457373,60
SHAPE00722,46.294136,11.457191,61
SHAPE00722,46.294212,11.456945,62
SHAPE00722,46.294334,11.45653,63
SHAPE00722,46.294476,11.456028,64
SHAPE00722,46.29458,11.455688,65
SHAPE00722,46.29465,11.455379,66
SHAPE00722,46.294716,11.455039,67
SHAPE00722,46.294724,11.454716,68
SHAPE00722,46.29471,11.45426,69
SHAPE00722,46.29471,11.45426,70
SHAPE00722,46.294704,11.454082,71
SHAPE00722,46.294727,11.453704,72
SHAPE00722,46.294785,11.453501,73
SHAPE00722,46.294907,11.45334,74
SHAPE00722,46.295036,11.453275,75
SHAPE00722,46.295185,11.453286,76
SHAPE00722,46.295216,11.453307,77
SHAPE00722,46.295265,11.453353,78
SHAPE00722,46.2954,11.453578,79
SHAPE00722,46.295532,11.454006,80
SHAPE00722,46.29571,11.454641,81
SHAPE00722,46.295937,11.45544,82
SHAPE00722,46.29602,11.455779,83
SHAPE00722,46.29604,11.455854,84
SHAPE00722,46.296055,11.455927,85
SHAPE00722,46.296055,11.455927,86
SHAPE00722,46.296177,11.456458,87
SHAPE00722,46.296257,11.45713,88
SHAPE00722,46.296295,11.45735,89
SHAPE00722,46.29635,11.457551,90
SHAPE00722,46.296448,11.457766,91
SHAPE00722,46.29652,11.457858,92
SHAPE00722,46.296608,11.457916,93
SHAPE00722,46.296772,11.45792,94
SHAPE00722,46.296898,11.457817,95
SHAPE00722,46.297012,11.457664,96
SHAPE00722,46.29707,11.457496,97
SHAPE00722,46.297127,11.45715,98
SHAPE00722,46.297302,11.455906,99
SHAPE00722,46.29738,11.454953,100
SHAPE00722,46.297443,11.454751,101
SHAPE00722,46.297543,11.454662,102
SHAPE00722,46.29766,11.454724,103
SHAPE00722,46.29773,11.454868,104
SHAPE00722,46.297924,11.456109,105
SHAPE00722,46.29805,11.456675,106
SHAPE00722,46.298527,11.457648,107
SHAPE00722,46.298615,11.457747,108
SHAPE00722,46.29871,11.457751,109
SHAPE00722,46.298798,11.457705,110
SHAPE00722,46.298866,11.457448,111
SHAPE00722,46.29914,11.454792,112
SHAPE00722,46.299213,11.454271,113
SHAPE00722,46.29926,11.453996,114
SHAPE00722,46.29932,11.453729,115
SHAPE00722,46.299725,11.452581,116
SHAPE00722,46.299725,11.452581,117
SHAPE00722,46.29974,11.452541,118
SHAPE00722,46.299778,11.452396,119
SHAPE00722,46.299984,11.451921,120
SHAPE00722,46.300037,11.451792,121
SHAPE00722,46.300137,11.451689,122
SHAPE00722,46.30025,11.451663,123
SHAPE00722,46.300358,11.451706,124
SHAPE00722,46.30049,11.451903,125
SHAPE00722,46.300938,11.452942,126
SHAPE00722,46.301014,11.453139,127
SHAPE00722,46.301125,11.453279,128
SHAPE00722,46.30123,11.453288,129
SHAPE00722,46.301373,11.453233,130
SHAPE00722,46.301594,11.453148,131
SHAPE00722,46.30204,11.453188,132
SHAPE00722,46.302223,11.453279,133
SHAPE00722,46.302597,11.453712,134
SHAPE00722,46.30283,11.454012,135
SHAPE00722,46.30283,11.454012,136
SHAPE00722,46.303024,11.454262,137
SHAPE00722,46.30313,11.454404,138
SHAPE00722,46.303165,11.454493,139
SHAPE00722,46.30318,11.454597,140
SHAPE00722,46.303204,11.454757,141
SHAPE00722,46.30319,11.454958,142
SHAPE00722,46.303123,11.455138,143
SHAPE00722,46.303047,11.455261,144
SHAPE00722,46.30302,11.455296,145
SHAPE00722,46.302925,11.455363,146
SHAPE00722,46.302773,11.45546,147
SHAPE00722,46.302715,11.455498,148
SHAPE00722,46.30267,11.455577,149
SHAPE00722,46.30266,11.455722,150
SHAPE00722,46.302727,11.45581,151
SHAPE00722,46.30272,11.45597,152
SHAPE00722,46.302708,11.456332,153
SHAPE00722,46.30275,11.456333,154
SHAPE00722,46.30294,11.456339,155
SHAPE00722,46.303192,11.456347,156
SHAPE00722,46.303265,11.456327,157
SHAPE00722,46.303326,11.456312,158
SHAPE00722,46.30342,11.456287,159
SHAPE00722,46.30363,11.456233,160
SHAPE00722,46.303555,11.456174,161
SHAPE00722,46.303555,11.456174,162
SHAPE00722,46.30363,11.456233,163
SHAPE00722,46.30366,11.456348,164
SHAPE00722,46.303665,11.456443,165
SHAPE00722,46.303883,11.456719,166
SHAPE00722,46.304,11.456705,167
SHAPE00722,46.304207,11.456681,168
SHAPE00722,46.304375,11.456738,169
SHAPE00722,46.304447,11.456688,170
SHAPE00722,46.304485,11.456605,171
SHAPE00722,46.304604,11.456636,172
SHAPE00722,46.304726,11.456652,173
SHAPE00722,46.304752,11.456655,174
SHAPE00722,46.304863,11.456656,175
SHAPE00722,46.30498,11.456717,176
SHAPE00722,46.305054,11.456783,177
SHAPE00722,46.305107,11.456904,178
SHAPE00722,46.305115,11.456937,179
SHAPE00722,46.305134,11.45701,180
SHAPE00722,46.305206,11.457497,181
SHAPE00722,46.30524,11.457722,182
SHAPE00722,46.30532,11.45796,183
SHAPE00722,46.30537,11.458013,184
SHAPE00722,46.305428,11.458082,185
SHAPE00722,46.305485,11.458142,186
SHAPE00722,46.305485,11.458142,187
SHAPE00722,46.305546,11.458205,188
SHAPE00722,46.30583,11.45837,189
SHAPE00722,46.30617,11.458439,190
SHAPE00722,46.306232,11.458447,191
SHAPE00722,46.3065,11.458608,192
SHAPE00722,46.306747,11.458871,193
SHAPE00722,46.306892,11.459028,194
SHAPE00722,46.30708,11.459226,195
SHAPE00722,46.307148,11.459318,196
SHAPE00722,46.307266,11.459521,197
SHAPE00722,46.307575,11.459898,198
SHAPE00722,46.307693,11.460124,199
SHAPE00722,46.307697,11.460137,200
SHAPE00722,46.307697,11.460137,201
SHAPE00722,46.307693,11.460124,202
SHAPE00722,46.307575,11.459898,203
SHAPE00722,46.307266,11.459521,204
SHAPE00722,46.307148,11.459318,205
SHAPE00722,46.30708,11.459226,206
SHAPE00722,46.306892,11.459028,207
SHAPE00722,46.306747,11.458871,208
SHAPE00722,46.3065,11.458608,209
SHAPE00722,46.306232,11.458447,210
SHAPE00722,46.30617,11.458439,211
SHAPE00722,46.306137,11.458307,212
SHAPE00722,46.3061,11.458148,213
SHAPE00722,46.30589,11.457927,214
SHAPE00722,46.305656,11.457569,215
SHAPE00722,46.305626,11.457591,216
SHAPE00722,46.305565,11.457662,217
SHAPE00722,46.305508,11.457814,218
SHAPE00722,46.30537,11.458013,219
SHAPE00722,46.30532,11.45796,220
SHAPE00722,46.30524,11.457722,221
SHAPE00722,46.305206,11.457497,222
SHAPE00722,46.305134,11.45701,223
SHAPE00722,46.305115,11.456937,224
SHAPE00722,46.305107,11.456904,225
SHAPE00722,46.305054,11.456783,226
SHAPE00722,46.30498,11.456717,227
SHAPE00722,46.304863,11.456656,228
SHAPE00722,46.304752,11.456655,229
SHAPE00722,46.304726,11.456652,230
SHAPE00722,46.304604,11.456636,231
SHAPE00722,46.304485,11.456605,232
SHAPE00722,46.30432,11.456549,233
SHAPE00722,46.304077,11.456439,234
SHAPE00722,46.30399,11.4564,235
SHAPE00722,46.303665,11.456248,236
SHAPE00722,46.30363,11.456233,237
SHAPE00722,46.303555,11.456174,238
SHAPE00722,46.303555,11.456174,239
SHAPE00722,46.303326,11.456,240
SHAPE00722,46.303253,11.455932,241
SHAPE00722,46.303097,11.455862,242
SHAPE00722,46.30289,11.455823,243
SHAPE00722,46.302788,11.455826,244
SHAPE00722,46.302727,11.45581,245
SHAPE00722,46.30266,11.455722,246
SHAPE00722,46.30267,11.455577,247
SHAPE00722,46.302715,11.455498,248
SHAPE00722,46.302773,11.45546,249
SHAPE00722,46.302925,11.455363,250
SHAPE00722,46.30302,11.455296,251
SHAPE00722,46.303047,11.455261,252
SHAPE00722,46.303123,11.455138,253
SHAPE00722,46.30319,11.454958,254
SHAPE00722,46.303204,11.454757,255
SHAPE00722,46.30318,11.454597,256
SHAPE00722,46.303165,11.454493,257
SHAPE00722,46.30313,11.454404,258
SHAPE00722,46.303024,11.454262,259
SHAPE00722,46.30283,11.454012,260
SHAPE00722,46.30283,11.454012,261
SHAPE00722,46.302597,11.453712,262
SHAPE00722,46.302223,11.453279,263
SHAPE00722,46.30204,11.453188,264
SHAPE00722,46.301594,11.453148,265
SHAPE00722,46.30147,11.453039,266
SHAPE00722,46.30137,11.452862,267
SHAPE00722,46.301308,11.45242,268
SHAPE00722,46.301018,11.449105,269
SHAPE00722,46.300957,11.448661,270
SHAPE00722,46.300945,11.448412,271
SHAPE00722,46.300926,11.448141,272
SHAPE00722,46.300903,11.44782,273
SHAPE00722,46.300865,11.447849,274
SHAPE00722,46.300865,11.447849,275
SHAPE00722,46.300903,11.44782,276
SHAPE00722,46.30088,11.447628,277
SHAPE00722,46.300854,11.447414,278
SHAPE00722,46.30082,11.447008,279
SHAPE00722,46.30078,11.446721,280
SHAPE00722,46.300774,11.446667,281
SHAPE00722,46.30074,11.446444,282
SHAPE00722,46.30071,11.446375,283
SHAPE00722,46.300655,11.446242,284
SHAPE00722,46.3006,11.446072,285
SHAPE00722,46.30051,11.445994,286
SHAPE00722,46.30042,11.445912,287
SHAPE00722,46.30033,11.44559,288
SHAPE00722,46.30027,11.445213,289
SHAPE00722,46.30027,11.445213,290
SHAPE00722,46.300266,11.445183,291
SHAPE00722,46.300236,11.445144,292
SHAPE00722,46.3002,11.445092,293
SHAPE00722,46.3001,11.445056,294
SHAPE00722,46.2996,11.4453,295
SHAPE00722,46.29945,11.445303,296
SHAPE00722,46.29927,11.445201,297
SHAPE00722,46.29884,11.444603,298
SHAPE00722,46.298634,11.444418,299
SHAPE00722,46.298107,11.444165,300
SHAPE00722,46.298107,11.444165,301
SHAPE00722,46.297855,11.444043,302
SHAPE00722,46.297653,11.443904,303
SHAPE00722,46.297478,11.443668,304
SHAPE00722,46.29698,11.4426,305
SHAPE00722,46.296585,11.442195,306
SHAPE00722,46.29629,11.441996,307
SHAPE00722,46.296043,11.44196,308
SHAPE00722,46.29562,11.442044,309
SHAPE00722,46.295437,11.441991,310
SHAPE00722,46.29529,11.441867,311
SHAPE00722,46.29457,11.440371,312
SHAPE00722,46.294445,11.439678,313
SHAPE00722,46.294365,11.439241,314
SHAPE00722,46.294327,11.439062,315
SHAPE00722,46.29419,11.438892,316
SHAPE00722,46.29419,11.438892,317
SHAPE00722,46.29416,11.438878,318
SHAPE00722,46.294075,11.438825,319
SHAPE00722,46.293575,11.438487,320
SHAPE00722,46.293404,11.438211,321
SHAPE00722,46.293266,11.43778,322
SHAPE00722,46.29317,11.437616,323
SHAPE00722,46.29286,11.437358,324
SHAPE00722,46.292652,11.437279,325
SHAPE00722,46.29247,11.437212,326
SHAPE00722,46.29242,11.437234,327
SHAPE00722,46.29242,11.437234,328
SHAPE00722,46.292355,11.437262,329
SHAPE00722,46.292286,11.43746,330
SHAPE00722,46.292313,11.437936,331
SHAPE00722,46.292233,11.438127,332
SHAPE00722,46.2921,11.438437,333
SHAPE00722,46.291965,11.438596,334
SHAPE00722,46.291847,11.438578,335
SHAPE00722,46.29171,11.438671,336
SHAPE00722,46.29171,11.438671,337
SHAPE00722,46.29162,11.438734,338
SHAPE00722,46.291397,11.438859,339
SHAPE00722,46.29142,11.438947,340
SHAPE00722,46.2914,11.439033,341
SHAPE00722,46.291367,11.439123,342
SHAPE00722,46.2914,11.439259,343
SHAPE00722,46.29141,11.43936,344
SHAPE00722,46.29142,11.439445,345
SHAPE00722,46.29142,11.439527,346
SHAPE00722,46.29146,11.439611,347
SHAPE00722,46.29154,11.439676,348
SHAPE00722,46.292023,11.439972,349
SHAPE00722,46.292088,11.440022,350
SHAPE00722,46.29212,11.440091,351
SHAPE00722,46.29221,11.440308,352
SHAPE00722,46.292236,11.440396,353
SHAPE00722,46.29225,11.440476,354
SHAPE00722,46.29225,11.440476,355
SHAPE00722,46.292263,11.440527,356
SHAPE00722,46.292255,11.440619,357
SHAPE00722,46.292206,11.440813,358
SHAPE00722,46.291904,11.441119,359
SHAPE00722,46.291492,11.44126,360
SHAPE00722,46.291393,11.441345,361
SHAPE00722,46.29137,11.441515,362
SHAPE00722,46.29146,11.441766,363
SHAPE00722,46.29179,11.442231,364
SHAPE00722,46.292355,11.442544,365
SHAPE00722,46.292355,11.442544,366
SHAPE00722,46.29241,11.442575,367
SHAPE00722,46.292557,11.442701,368
SHAPE00722,46.292633,11.44291,369
SHAPE00722,46.29261,11.445085,370
SHAPE00722,46.29261,11.44567,371
SHAPE00722,46.29261,11.446127,372
SHAPE00722,46.292557,11.44628,373
SHAPE00722,46.29252,11.446411,374
SHAPE00722,46.292145,11.447157,375
SHAPE00722,46.291985,11.4474,376
SHAPE00722,46.29181,11.447582,377
SHAPE00722,46.29143,11.447922,378
SHAPE00722,46.2913,11.448097,379
SHAPE00722,46.29119,11.448273,380
SHAPE00722,46.291077,11.448519,381
SHAPE00722,46.29088,11.449071,382
SHAPE00722,46.29088,11.449071,383
SHAPE00722,46.290703,11.449564,384
SHAPE00722,46.290474,11.450225,385
SHAPE00722,46.29037,11.450518,386
SHAPE00722,46.290314,11.450788,387
SHAPE00722,46.290207,11.451508,388
SHAPE00722,46.290188,11.451621,389
SHAPE00722,46.29018,11.451967,390
SHAPE00722,46.29019,11.452323,391
SHAPE00722,46.290245,11.452715,392
SHAPE00722,46.29029,11.452987,393
SHAPE00722,46.29035,11.453233,394
SHAPE00722,46.290424,11.453414,395
SHAPE00722,46.290497,11.453584,396
SHAPE00722,46.290623,11.453798,397
SHAPE00722,46.290817,11.454033,398
SHAPE00722,46.291134,11.454353,399
SHAPE00722,46.29143,11.454531,400
SHAPE00722,46.29177,11.454668,401
SHAPE00722,46.29192,11.454803,402
SHAPE00722,46.292118,11.455043,403
SHAPE00722,46.292538,11.455698,404
SHAPE00722,46.29258,11.455753,405
SHAPE00722,46.292603,11.455822,406
SHAPE00722,46.29262,11.455919,407
SHAPE00722,46.292744,11.456014,408
SHAPE00722,46.292736,11.456057,409
SHAPE00722,46.292744,11.4561,410
SHAPE00722,46.29276,11.456138,411
SHAPE00722,46.29278,11.456165,412
SHAPE00722,46.292812,11.456178,413
SHAPE00722,46.292843,11.456175,414
SHAPE00722,46.29287,11.456155,415
SHAPE00722,46.292904,11.456415,416
SHAPE00722,46.292892,11.456669,417
SHAPE00722,46.29285,11.456891,418
SHAPE00722,46.292713,11.457192,419
SHAPE00722,46.292667,11.457285,420
SHAPE00722,46.29248,11.457665,421
SHAPE00722,46.2923,11.458051,422
SHAPE00722,46.29214,11.458405,423
SHAPE00722,46.292076,11.458523,424
SHAPE00722,46.29197,11.458723,425
SHAPE00722,46.291904,11.458847,426
SHAPE00722,46.291824,11.459008,427
SHAPE00722,46.291744,11.45918,428
SHAPE00722,46.291695,11.459326,429
SHAPE00722,46.291664,11.459541,430
SHAPE00722,46.291656,11.459639,431
SHAPE00722,46.29165,11.459666,432
SHAPE00722,46.29162,11.459799,433
SHAPE00722,46.291588,11.459943,434
SHAPE00722,46.29148,11.460128,435
SHAPE00722,46.291424,11.460203,436
SHAPE00722,46.291283,11.460373,437
SHAPE00722,46.291203,11.460388,438
SHAPE00722,46.29111,11.460424,439
SHAPE00722,46.290943,11.460492,440
SHAPE00722,46.290855,11.460542,441
SHAPE00722,46.290737,11.460589,442
SHAPE00722,46.29067,11.460621,443
SHAPE00722,46.290577,11.46064,444
SHAPE00722,46.29051,11.460625,445
SHAPE00722,46.290375,11.460597,446
SHAPE00722,46.290314,11.460642,447
SHAPE00722,46.290314,11.460642,448
SHAPE00722,46.290375,11.460597,449
SHAPE00722,46.29051,11.460625,450
SHAPE00722,46.290577,11.46064,451
SHAPE00722,46.29067,11.460621,452
SHAPE00722,46.290737,11.460589,453
SHAPE00722,46.290855,11.460542,454
SHAPE00722,46.290943,11.460492,455
SHAPE00722,46.29111,11.460508,456
SHAPE00722,46.291164,11.460528,457
SHAPE00722,46.291237,11.460544,458
SHAPE00722,46.291225,11.460603,459
SHAPE00722,46.291218,11.46069,460
SHAPE00722,46.291176,11.46097,461
SHAPE00722,46.291138,11.461119,462
SHAPE00722,46.29108,11.461282,463
SHAPE00722,46.290913,11.461826,464
SHAPE00722,46.290775,11.462267,465
SHAPE00722,46.290684,11.46259,466
SHAPE00722,46.29052,11.463177,467
SHAPE00722,46.290386,11.463631,468
SHAPE00722,46.290356,11.463749,469
SHAPE00722,46.29033,11.463871,470
SHAPE00722,46.290295,11.464069,471
SHAPE00722,46.290268,11.464409,472
SHAPE00722,46.290264,11.464477,473
SHAPE00722,46.29028,11.464741,474
SHAPE00722,46.290306,11.464844,475
SHAPE00722,46.29034,11.46497,476
SHAPE00722,46.290443,11.465352,477
SHAPE00722,46.290478,11.465465,478
SHAPE00722,46.290527,11.465612,479
SHAPE00722,46.29069,11.466231,480
SHAPE00724,46.24324,10.840234,1
SHAPE00724,46.24311,10.840106,2
SHAPE00724,46.24269,10.839745,3
SHAPE00724,46.242607,10.839673,4
SHAPE00724,46.242496,10.839568,5
SHAPE00724,46.242462,10.839526,6
SHAPE00724,46.242393,10.839444,7
SHAPE00724,46.24229,10.839277,8
SHAPE00724,46.242218,10.839124,9
SHAPE00724,46.24195,10.838545,10
SHAPE00724,46.241863,10.83835,11
SHAPE00724,46.241726,10.838055,12
SHAPE00724,46.24163,10.837868,13
SHAPE00724,46.241512,10.837731,14
SHAPE00724,46.24139,10.837616,15
SHAPE00724,46.24124,10.837492,16
SHAPE00724,46.24109,10.83726,17
SHAPE00724,46.240963,10.836821,18
SHAPE00724,46.240868,10.836544,19
SHAPE00724,46.24074,10.836329,20
SHAPE00724,46.2406,10.83617,21
SHAPE00724,46.24044,10.83605,22
SHAPE00724,46.2402,10.835983,23
SHAPE00724,46.239746,10.835955,24
SHAPE00724,46.23958,10.836004,25
SHAPE00724,46.239395,10.83611,26
SHAPE00724,46.23923,10.836139,27
SHAPE00724,46.239014,10.836093,28
SHAPE00724,46.238815,10.836003,29
SHAPE00724,46.238377,10.835768,30
SHAPE00724,46.237972,10.835574,31
SHAPE00724,46.23772,10.835457,32
SHAPE00724,46.237522,10.835443,33
SHAPE00724,46.237312,10.835501,34
SHAPE00724,46.237076,10.835583,35
SHAPE00724,46.23697,10.83562,36
SHAPE00724,46.23682,10.835649,37
SHAPE00724,46.23676,10.835646,38
SHAPE00724,46.23669,10.835634,39
SHAPE00724,46.23657,10.835595,40
SHAPE00724,46.236454,10.835528,41
SHAPE00724,46.236397,10.835475,42
SHAPE00724,46.236397,10.835475,43
SHAPE00724,46.236282,10.835372,44
SHAPE00724,46.235977,10.835038,45
SHAPE00724,46.235863,10.834893,46
SHAPE00724,46.235767,10.834722,47
SHAPE00724,46.23562,10.834395,48
SHAPE00724,46.235188,10.833397,49
SHAPE00724,46.23506,10.833145,50
SHAPE00724,46.234924,10.832911,51
SHAPE00724,46.234623,10.832603,52
SHAPE00724,46.234573,10.832467,53
SHAPE00724,46.234547,10.832333,54
SHAPE00724,46.234566,10.832139,55
SHAPE00724,46.234634,10.831962,56
SHAPE00724,46.234707,10.831779,57
SHAPE00724,46.234726,10.831641,58
SHAPE00724,46.234734,10.831476,59
SHAPE00724,46.234684,10.831182,60
SHAPE00724,46.23468,10.830889,61
SHAPE00724,46.234707,10.830613,62
SHAPE00724,46.23481,10.830254,63
SHAPE00724,46.23495,10.829781,64
SHAPE00724,46.235134,10.829189,65
SHAPE00724,46.235176,10.82892,66
SHAPE00724,46.2352,10.828633,67
SHAPE00724,46.23517,10.828011,68
SHAPE00724,46.235165,10.827619,69
SHAPE00724,46.235172,10.82742,70
SHAPE00724,46.23523,10.827161,71
SHAPE00724,46.23526,10.827034,72
SHAPE00724,46.235355,10.826703,73
SHAPE00724,46.235405,10.826511,74
SHAPE00724,46.235405,10.826511,75
SHAPE00724,46.235416,10.826475,76
SHAPE00724,46.23555,10.826093,77
SHAPE00724,46.23562,10.825935,78
SHAPE00724,46.235744,10.825423,79
SHAPE00724,46.235775,10.825222,80
SHAPE00724,46.23581,10.824745,81
SHAPE00724,46.23578,10.824348,82
SHAPE00724,46.235756,10.824241,83
SHAPE00724,46.235744,10.824186,84
SHAPE00724,46.235703,10.82404,85
SHAPE00724,46.23566,10.82392,86
SHAPE00724,46.235584,10.823768,87
SHAPE00724,46.235523,10.823671,88
SHAPE00724,46.235477,10.823647,89
SHAPE00724,46.235443,10.82364,90
SHAPE00724,46.2354,10.823641,91
SHAPE00724,46.235363,10.82365,92
SHAPE00724,46.235317,10.823676,93
SHAPE00724,46.235294,10.823699,94
SHAPE00724,46.23526,10.823737,95
SHAPE00724,46.23524,10.82378,96
SHAPE00724,46.23522,10.82386,97
SHAPE00724,46.235203,10.82398,98
SHAPE00724,46.235203,10.82406,99
SHAPE00724,46.235023,10.824046,100
SHAPE00724,46.23461,10.823862,101
SHAPE00724,46.23455,10.823839,102
SHAPE00724,46.23454,10.823836,103
SHAPE00724,46.234512,10.82383,104
SHAPE00724,46.234413,10.823804,105
SHAPE00724,46.234413,10.823804,106
SHAPE00724,46.23433,10.823782,107
SHAPE00724,46.234077,10.823717,108
SHAPE00724,46.23402,10.823723,109
SHAPE00724,46.233982,10.823727,110
SHAPE00724,46.233925,10.823732,111
SHAPE00724,46.233795,10.823827,112
SHAPE00724,46.233475,10.824549,113
SHAPE00724,46.23329,10.824977,114
SHAPE00724,46.233257,10.825057,115
SHAPE00724,46.233124,10.825343,116
SHAPE00724,46.23307,10.825364,117
SHAPE00724,46.233,10.825343,118
SHAPE00724,46.232853,10.825297,119
SHAPE00724,46.232765,10.825253,120
SHAPE00724,46.232697,10.825237,121
SHAPE00724,46.23261,10.825231,122
SHAPE00724,46.232574,10.825249,123
SHAPE00724,46.232468,10.825347,124
SHAPE00724,46.23217,10.825521,125
SHAPE00724,46.23201,10.825562,126
SHAPE00724,46.231842,10.825603,127
SHAPE00724,46.23174,10.825686,128
SHAPE00724,46.231895,10.82613,129
SHAPE00724,46.231903,10.826151,130
SHAPE00724,46.231903,10.826151,131
SHAPE00724,46.231934,10.826263,132
SHAPE00724,46.23198,10.826436,133
SHAPE00724,46.23202,10.826788,134
SHAPE00724,46.232018,10.826824,135
SHAPE00724,46.23199,10.82702,136
SHAPE00724,46.23199,10.827044,137
SHAPE00724,46.231987,10.827116,138
SHAPE00724,46.2319,10.827124,139
SHAPE00724,46.231865,10.827127,140
SHAPE00724,46.231796,10.827133,141
SHAPE00724,46.23178,10.827134,142
SHAPE00724,46.231487,10.827222,143
SHAPE00724,46.23134,10.827158,144
SHAPE00724,46.231113,10.827135,145
SHAPE00724,46.230972,10.827122,146
SHAPE00724,46.23087,10.827092,147
SHAPE00724,46.23083,10.827126,148
SHAPE00724,46.23077,10.82715,149
SHAPE00724,46.23068,10.827215,150
SHAPE00724,46.2306,10.827291,151
SHAPE00724,46.230507,10.827457,152
SHAPE00724,46.23046,10.827551,153
SHAPE00724,46.230415,10.827653,154
SHAPE00724,46.230347,10.827845,155
SHAPE00724,46.230335,10.827879,156
SHAPE00724,46.230335,10.827879,157
SHAPE00724,46.230255,10.828097,158
SHAPE00724,46.230087,10.828442,159
SHAPE00724,46.229927,10.828564,160
SHAPE00724,46.22978,10.828602,161
SHAPE00724,46.22947,10.828678,162
SHAPE00724,46.229065,10.828715,163
SHAPE00724,46.228558,10.828591,164
SHAPE00724,46.228447,10.828539,165
SHAPE00724,46.228382,10.828536,166
SHAPE00724,46.22824,10.828527,167
SHAPE00724,46.228,10.82854,168
SHAPE00724,46.22776,10.828537,169
SHAPE00724,46.22761,10.828535,170
SHAPE00724,46.227314,10.828436,171
SHAPE00724,46.227207,10.828388,172
SHAPE00724,46.22692,10.828261,173
SHAPE00724,46.226604,10.828218,174
SHAPE00724,46.226433,10.828159,175
SHAPE00724,46.226395,10.828145,176
SHAPE00724,46.226215,10.828083,177
SHAPE00724,46.226078,10.827968,178
SHAPE00724,46.226078,10.827968,179
SHAPE00724,46.226048,10.827943,180
SHAPE00724,46.225838,10.827724,181
SHAPE00724,46.225746,10.827607,182
SHAPE00724,46.225643,10.827507,183
SHAPE00724,46.225563,10.827345,184
SHAPE00724,46.2255,10.827168,185
SHAPE00724,46.225445,10.826941,186
SHAPE00724,46.225426,10.826719,187
SHAPE00724,46.225414,10.826493,188
SHAPE00724,46.225407,10.826414,189
SHAPE00724,46.225372,10.826358,190
SHAPE00724,46.225246,10.826207,191
SHAPE00724,46.225094,10.826108,192
SHAPE00724,46.225006,10.826041,193
SHAPE00724,46.22497,10.825998,194
SHAPE00724,46.2247,10.825501,195
SHAPE00724,46.224663,10.825433,196
SHAPE00724,46.224648,10.825408,197
SHAPE00724,46.224533,10.825222,198
SHAPE00724,46.224518,10.825195,199
SHAPE00724,46.224464,10.825102,200
SHAPE00724,46.224464,10.825102,201
SHAPE00724,46.22438,10.824957,202
SHAPE00724,46.224285,10.824787,203
SHAPE00724,46.224213,10.824653,204
SHAPE00724,46.22394,10.824241,205
SHAPE00724,46.223812,10.82411,206
SHAPE00724,46.223736,10.824036,207
SHAPE00724,46.223633,10.823955,208
SHAPE00724,46.22356,10.823896,209
SHAPE00724,46.222977,10.823552,210
SHAPE00724,46.222794,10.823445,211
SHAPE00724,46.22268,10.823413,212
SHAPE00724,46.221867,10.823184,213
SHAPE00724,46.221844,10.823171,214
SHAPE00724,46.221687,10.82309,215
SHAPE00724,46.221363,10.822819,216
SHAPE00724,46.22133,10.822791,217
SHAPE00724,46.22128,10.822742,218
SHAPE00724,46.22109,10.82256,219
SHAPE00724,46.22095,10.822451,220
SHAPE00724,46.220882,10.822426,221
SHAPE00724,46.220787,10.822392,222
SHAPE00724,46.22061,10.822347,223
SHAPE00724,46.22061,10.822347,224
SHAPE00724,46.22008,10.822212,225
SHAPE00724,46.219917,10.822182,226
SHAPE00724,46.21982,10.822164,227
SHAPE00724,46.219643,10.822119,228
SHAPE00724,46.21927,10.821949,229
SHAPE00724,46.219006,10.821952,230
SHAPE00724,46.21866,10.82214,231
SHAPE00724,46.21843,10.822284,232
SHAPE00724,46.218277,10.822351,233
SHAPE00724,46.21781,10.822458,234
SHAPE00724,46.21754,10.822477,235
SHAPE00724,46.216434,10.822383,236
SHAPE00724,46.216026,10.82235,237
SHAPE00724,46.215996,10.822347,238
SHAPE00724,46.21576,10.822327,239
SHAPE00724,46.215553,10.822294,240
SHAPE00724,46.215233,10.822252,241
SHAPE00724,46.214436,10.822222,242
SHAPE00724,46.214436,10.822222,243
SHAPE00724,46.21414,10.82221,244
SHAPE00724,46.21399,10.822205,245
SHAPE00724,46.21329,10.822275,246
SHAPE00724,46.21185,10.822392,247
SHAPE00724,46.21162,10.822378,248
SHAPE00724,46.210102,10.821867,249
SHAPE00724,46.20989,10.821775,250
SHAPE00724,46.209747,10.821679,251
SHAPE00724,46.209606,10.821544,252
SHAPE00724,46.2092,10.821043,253
SHAPE00724,46.209007,10.8208,254
SHAPE00724,46.20889,10.820619,255
SHAPE00724,46.208824,10.820482,256
SHAPE00724,46.208782,10.820336,257
SHAPE00724,46.208763,10.820266,258
SHAPE00724,46.2087,10.820005,259
SHAPE00724,46.208664,10.819841,260
SHAPE00724,46.208664,10.819841,261
SHAPE00724,46.20864,10.819735,262
SHAPE00724,46.208565,10.819561,263
SHAPE00724,46.208477,10.819445,264
SHAPE00724,46.208305,10.819232,265
SHAPE00724,46.20822,10.81911,266
SHAPE00724,46.20815,10.818979,267
SHAPE00724,46.208076,10.818777,268
SHAPE00724,46.20783,10.817921,269
SHAPE00724,46.207767,10.817678,270
SHAPE00724,46.20774,10.817502,271
SHAPE00724,46.207745,10.817347,272
SHAPE00724,46.207775,10.817196,273
SHAPE00724,46.207954,10.816681,274
SHAPE00724,46.207954,10.816448,275
SHAPE00724,46.20788,10.816279,276
SHAPE00724,46.2078,10.816186,277
SHAPE00724,46.206776,10.815825,278
SHAPE00724,46.206684,10.815754,279
SHAPE00724,46.20664,10.81566,280
SHAPE00724,46.20659,10.815481,281
SHAPE00724,46.206547,10.815263,282
SHAPE00724,46.20648,10.814852,283
SHAPE00724,46.2064,10.814339,284
SHAPE00724,46.20638,10.814164,285
SHAPE00724,46.20634,10.814003,286
SHAPE00724,46.2063,10.813921,287
SHAPE00724,46.206146,10.813818,288
SHAPE00724,46.205902,10.813708,289
SHAPE00724,46.2057,10.813634,290
SHAPE00724,46.20557,10.813557,291
SHAPE00724,46.20529,10.813349,292
SHAPE00724,46.205082,10.81319,293
SHAPE00724,46.204742,10.812942,294
SHAPE00724,46.204742,10.812942,295
SHAPE00724,46.204643,10.812867,296
SHAPE00724,46.204212,10.812552,297
SHAPE00724,46.20411,10.812487,298
SHAPE00724,46.203724,10.812157,299
SHAPE00724,46.20358,10.81198,300
SHAPE00724,46.20167,10.809077,301
SHAPE00724,46.20159,10.808914,302
SHAPE00724,46.201534,10.808739,303
SHAPE00724,46.200794,10.805957,304
SHAPE00724,46.200718,10.805655,305
SHAPE00724,46.200684,10.805387,306
SHAPE00724,46.200542,10.803676,307
SHAPE00724,46.20054,10.803656,308
SHAPE00724,46.20054,10.803656,309
SHAPE00724,46.20051,10.803337,310
SHAPE00724,46.200474,10.803069,311
SHAPE00724,46.200443,10.802941,312
SHAPE00724,46.2004,10.80283,313
SHAPE00724,46.200367,10.802735,314
SHAPE00724,46.200058,10.801998,315
SHAPE00724,46.199966,10.801795,316
SHAPE00724,46.199825,10.80145,317
SHAPE00724,46.199696,10.801025,318
SHAPE00724,46.199364,10.799929,319
SHAPE00724,46.19919,10.799353,320
SHAPE00724,46.199123,10.799138,321
SHAPE00724,46.199062,10.798982,322
SHAPE00724,46.197803,10.796967,323
SHAPE00724,46.197697,10.796777,324
SHAPE00724,46.19765,10.796654,325
SHAPE00724,46.197594,10.796468,326
SHAPE00724,46.197525,10.796247,327
SHAPE00724,46.19748,10.79614,328
SHAPE00724,46.19744,10.796071,329
SHAPE00724,46.197376,10.796033,330
SHAPE00724,46.19732,10.79604,331
SHAPE00724,46.19727,10.796062,332
SHAPE00724,46.197227,10.796137,333
SHAPE00724,46.197212,10.79623,334
SHAPE00724,46.19721,10.796328,335
SHAPE00724,46.197342,10.797014,336
SHAPE00724,46.197342,10.797014,337
SHAPE00724,46.197365,10.797128,338
SHAPE00724,46.197544,10.798055,339
SHAPE00724,46.19756,10.798219,340
SHAPE00724,46.19755,10.798343,341
SHAPE00724,46.197544,10.798441,342
SHAPE00724,46.19751,10.798575,343
SHAPE00724,46.19747,10.798687,344
SHAPE00724,46.197395,10.798884,345
SHAPE00724,46.197247,10.799253,346
SHAPE00724,46.197212,10.799376,347
SHAPE00724,46.197186,10.7995,348
SHAPE00724,46.197166,10.799667,349
SHAPE00724,46.19714,10.800021,350
SHAPE00724,46.197113,10.800244,351
SHAPE00724,46.197094,10.800431,352
SHAPE00724,46.197052,10.800523,353
SHAPE00724,46.19699,10.800575,354
SHAPE00724,46.196926,10.800601,355
SHAPE00724,46.196857,10.800591,356
SHAPE00724,46.196804,10.800529,357
SHAPE00724,46.196766,10.80045,358
SHAPE00724,46.19673,10.800314,359
SHAPE00724,46.19669,10.800084,360
SHAPE00724,46.196247,10.797471,361
SHAPE00724,46.19619,10.797175,362
SHAPE00724,46.196144,10.79703,363
SHAPE00724,46.196087,10.796908,364
SHAPE00724,46.19586,10.796523,365
SHAPE00724,46.19571,10.796261,366
SHAPE00724,46.19542,10.795787,367
SHAPE00724,46.19535,10.795671,368
SHAPE00724,46.19535,10.795671,369
SHAPE00724,46.19525,10.795511,370
SHAPE00724,46.195137,10.795319,371
SHAPE00724,46.195053,10.795228,372
SHAPE00724,46.194984,10.795185,373
SHAPE00724,46.194935,10.795177,374
SHAPE00724,46.194885,10.795205,375
SHAPE00724,46.194836,10.795243,376
SHAPE00724,46.194798,10.795329,377
SHAPE00724,46.194782,10.795465,378
SHAPE00724,46.194782,10.795626,379
SHAPE00724,46.19483,10.797307,380
SHAPE00724,46.194824,10.797398,381
SHAPE00724,46.194805,10.797473,382
SHAPE00724,46.19476,10.797545,383
SHAPE00724,46.19472,10.797583,384
SHAPE00724,46.194668,10.797586,385
SHAPE00724,46.194603,10.797578,386
SHAPE00724,46.194546,10.797504,387
SHAPE00724,46.19449,10.797359,388
SHAPE00724,46.19427,10.796815,389
SHAPE00724,46.193996,10.796097,390
SHAPE00724,46.193916,10.795893,391
SHAPE00724,46.19383,10.795656,392
SHAPE00724,46.19383,10.795656,393
SHAPE00724,46.193775,10.795511,394
SHAPE00724,46.193707,10.795306,395
SHAPE00724,46.193687,10.795254,396
SHAPE00724,46.19363,10.795032,397
SHAPE00724,46.193584,10.794552,398
SHAPE00724,46.19355,10.793344,399
SHAPE00724,46.193516,10.793079,400
SHAPE00724,46.193497,10.793021,401
SHAPE00724,46.193497,10.793021,402
SHAPE00724,46.19345,10.792869,403
SHAPE00724,46.193127,10.792427,404
SHAPE00724,46.192844,10.792041,405
SHAPE00724,46.19275,10.791926,406
SHAPE00724,46.192665,10.791754,407
SHAPE00724,46.192425,10.791048,408
SHAPE00724,46.192226,10.790462,409
SHAPE00724,46.19216,10.790295,410
SHAPE00724,46.192135,10.790256,411
SHAPE00724,46.19183,10.78983,412
SHAPE00724,46.191647,10.789574,413
SHAPE00724,46.191586,10.789442,414
SHAPE00724,46.19145,10.789143,415
SHAPE00724,46.19143,10.789102,416
SHAPE00724,46.191345,10.788887,417
SHAPE00724,46.191345,10.788887,418
SHAPE00724,46.190804,10.787537,419
SHAPE00724,46.190777,10.787474,420
SHAPE00724,46.19054,10.786875,421
SHAPE00724,46.190132,10.785845,422
SHAPE00724,46.190033,10.785589,423
SHAPE00724,46.190033,10.785589,424
SHAPE00724,46.190002,10.785515,425
SHAPE00724,46.189804,10.785034,426
SHAPE00724,46.189743,10.784915,427
SHAPE00724,46.189625,10.784597,428
SHAPE00724,46.189545,10.78438,429
SHAPE00724,46.18952,10.784162,430
SHAPE00724,46.189545,10.783555,431
SHAPE00724,46.189575,10.783166,432
SHAPE00724,46.189598,10.782789,433
SHAPE00724,46.1896,10.782524,434
SHAPE00724,46.189537,10.782272,435
SHAPE00724,46.18883,10.779999,436
SHAPE00724,46.18875,10.779716,437
SHAPE00724,46.188335,10.778879,438
SHAPE00724,46.18821,10.778657,439
SHAPE00724,46.18819,10.778625,440
SHAPE00724,46.188156,10.778311,441
SHAPE00724,46.18823,10.778134,442
SHAPE00724,46.18823,10.778134,443
SHAPE00724,46.188263,10.778045,444
SHAPE00724,46.188427,10.777782,445
SHAPE00724,46.188446,10.777656,446
SHAPE00724,46.188408,10.777534,447
SHAPE00724,46.1883,10.777494,448
SHAPE00724,46.188194,10.777608,449
SHAPE00724,46.18804,10.777947,450
SHAPE00724,46.187943,10.778102,451
SHAPE00724,46.18767,10.778421,452
SHAPE00724,46.187412,10.778725,453
SHAPE00724,46.187374,10.778852,454
SHAPE00724,46.18742,10.779022,455
SHAPE00724,46.187675,10.779302,456
SHAPE00724,46.187737,10.779464,457
SHAPE00724,46.18773,10.779661,458
SHAPE00724,46.18759,10.780214,459
SHAPE00724,46.18746,10.7807,460
SHAPE00724,46.187397,10.780845,461
SHAPE00724,46.187317,10.780934,462
SHAPE00724,46.18694,10.781232,463
SHAPE00724,46.186764,10.781343,464
SHAPE00724,46.18663,10.781307,465
SHAPE00724,46.18651,10.781119,466
SHAPE00724,46.185932,10.779173,467
SHAPE00724,46.185925,10.779152,468
SHAPE00724,46.185787,10.778687,469
SHAPE00724,46.185616,10.778488,470
SHAPE00724,46.185616,10.778488,471
SHAPE00724,46.185585,10.778454,472
SHAPE00724,46.185154,10.778239,473
SHAPE00724,46.185017,10.778069,474
SHAPE00724,46.185,10.777822,475
SHAPE00724,46.18507,10.777644,476
SHAPE00724,46.185448,10.77713,477
SHAPE00724,46.18549,10.777059,478
SHAPE00724,46.185562,10.776934,479
SHAPE00724,46.1856,10.776831,480
SHAPE00724,46.185627,10.776755,481
SHAPE00724,46.185616,10.77667,482
SHAPE00724,46.185574,10.776614,483
SHAPE00724,46.185528,10.776585,484
SHAPE00724,46.185474,10.776585,485
SHAPE00724,46.185093,10.77669,486
SHAPE00724,46.18495,10.776723,487
SHAPE00724,46.18428,10.776769,488
SHAPE00724,46.18415,10.776797,489
SHAPE00724,46.184063,10.776859,490
SHAPE00724,46.18391,10.776968,491
SHAPE00724,46.18391,10.776968,492
SHAPE00724,46.183628,10.777167,493
SHAPE00724,46.18348,10.777163,494
SHAPE00724,46.18336,10.777072,495
SHAPE00724,46.1833,10.776861,496
SHAPE00724,46.18334,10.776591,497
SHAPE00724,46.18353,10.77638,498
SHAPE00724,46.184032,10.776051,499
SHAPE00724,46.18449,10.77575,500
SHAPE00724,46.18475,10.775591,501
SHAPE00724,46.184975,10.775509,502
SHAPE00724,46.185547,10.775352,503
SHAPE00724,46.18672,10.775059,504
SHAPE00724,46.1871,10.774964,505
SHAPE00724,46.18721,10.77485,506
SHAPE00724,46.187275,10.774612,507
SHAPE00724,46.187298,10.774468,508
SHAPE00724,46.18732,10.774315,509
SHAPE00724,46.18738,10.774068,510
SHAPE00724,46.187466,10.773943,511
SHAPE00724,46.18792,10.773595,512
SHAPE00724,46.188007,10.773415,513
SHAPE00724,46.18805,10.773243,514
SHAPE00724,46.188046,10.773036,515
SHAPE00724,46.188,10.77284,516
SHAPE00724,46.187912,10.772694,517
SHAPE00724,46.18772,10.772497,518
SHAPE00724,46.187263,10.77202,519
SHAPE00724,46.187263,10.77202,520
SHAPE00724,46.186794,10.771532,521
SHAPE00724,46.18653,10.771235,522
SHAPE00724,46.186478,10.771202,523
SHAPE00724,46.18643,10.771183,524
SHAPE00724,46.186375,10.771186,525
SHAPE00724,46.185936,10.771432,526
SHAPE00724,46.185505,10.771665,527
SHAPE00724,46.18511,10.771747,528
SHAPE00724,46.184814,10.771777,529
SHAPE00724,46.183086,10.771545,530
SHAPE00724,46.18247,10.771432,531
SHAPE00724,46.181896,10.771332,532
SHAPE00724,46.181553,10.771361,533
SHAPE00724,46.181393,10.771334,534
SHAPE00724,46.18106,10.771099,535
SHAPE00724,46.18088,10.771049,536
SHAPE00724,46.18072,10.771023,537
SHAPE00724,46.1805,10.771077,538
SHAPE00724,46.180084,10.771324,539
SHAPE00724,46.179947,10.771398,540
SHAPE00724,46.179817,10.771419,541
SHAPE00724,46.1797,10.771338,542
SHAPE00724,46.179577,10.771122,543
SHAPE00724,46.17929,10.77061,544
SHAPE00724,46.179085,10.77035,545
SHAPE00724,46.17826,10.769908,546
SHAPE00724,46.177204,10.769391,547
SHAPE00724,46.176804,10.769143,548
SHAPE00724,46.176556,10.769102,549
SHAPE00724,46.17642,10.76917,550
SHAPE00724,46.17631,10.769173,551
SHAPE00724,46.17589,10.768935,552
SHAPE00724,46.175735,10.768868,553
SHAPE00724,46.174965,10.768782,554
SHAPE00724,46.174747,10.768741,555
SHAPE00724,46.17456,10.768604,556
SHAPE00724,46.17406,10.768209,557
SHAPE00724,46.173634,10.767745,558
SHAPE00724,46.173454,10.76756,559
SHAPE00724,46.173153,10.766993,560
SHAPE00724,46.172966,10.766803,561
SHAPE00724,46.172375,10.766315,562
SHAPE00724,46.172,10.766005,563
SHAPE00724,46.17183,10.765845,564
SHAPE00724,46.17175,10.765743,565
SHAPE00724,46.17162,10.765561,566
SHAPE00724,46.171383,10.765201,567
SHAPE00724,46.171143,10.76483,568
SHAPE00724,46.170967,10.76459,569
SHAPE00724,46.170895,10.764526,570
SHAPE00724,46.170845,10.764494,571
SHAPE00724,46.17079,10.764463,572
SHAPE00724,46.170696,10.764463,573
SHAPE00724,46.170605,10.764479,574
SHAPE00724,46.170547,10.764487,575
SHAPE00724,46.170517,10.764492,576
SHAPE00724,46.170288,10.764527,577
SHAPE00724,46.17025,10.764533,578
SHAPE00724,46.170013,10.764564,579
SHAPE00724,46.16989,10.76458,580
SHAPE00724,46.169827,10.764585,581
SHAPE00724,46.169785,10.764586,582
SHAPE00724,46.16975,10.764578,583
SHAPE00724,46.169704,10.764562,584
SHAPE00724,46.169697,10.764559,585
SHAPE00724,46.16966,10.764533,586
SHAPE00724,46.1696,10.764483,587
SHAPE00724,46.16946,10.764347,588
SHAPE00724,46.16943,10.764317,589
SHAPE00724,46.169346,10.76423,590
SHAPE00724,46.169197,10.764098,591
SHAPE00724,46.169086,10.763971,592
SHAPE00724,46.16905,10.763928,593
SHAPE00724,46.16905,10.763928,594
SHAPE00724,46.169018,10.76389,595
SHAPE00724,46.168945,10.763809,596
SHAPE00724,46.168903,10.763739,597
SHAPE00724,46.1688,10.763539,598
SHAPE00724,46.16879,10.763522,599
SHAPE00724,46.168545,10.763064,600
SHAPE00724,46.168488,10.762966,601
SHAPE00724,46.16841,10.762876,602
SHAPE00724,46.168324,10.762832,603
SHAPE00724,46.168266,10.762815,604
SHAPE00724,46.1682,10.76281,605
SHAPE00724,46.16816,10.762821,606
SHAPE00724,46.1681,10.762863,607
SHAPE00724,46.16783,10.763241,608
SHAPE00724,46.167377,10.76389,609
SHAPE00724,46.167248,10.764083,610
SHAPE00724,46.167164,10.764197,611
SHAPE00724,46.16707,10.764305,612
SHAPE00724,46.166996,10.764371,613
SHAPE00724,46.166943,10.764398,614
SHAPE00724,46.166862,10.764432,615
SHAPE00724,46.166798,10.76446,616
SHAPE00724,46.166534,10.764561,617
SHAPE00724,46.16637,10.764624,618
SHAPE00724,46.1663,10.764654,619
SHAPE00724,46.16618,10.764701,620
SHAPE00724,46.164997,10.765165,621
SHAPE00724,46.164745,10.765247,622
SHAPE00724,46.164642,10.765277,623
SHAPE00724,46.16454,10.765306,624
SHAPE00724,46.16373,10.765376,625
SHAPE00724,46.16373,10.765376,626
SHAPE00724,46.163654,10.765383,627
SHAPE00724,46.163433,10.765418,628
SHAPE00724,46.16334,10.765432,629
SHAPE00724,46.163265,10.76544,630
SHAPE00724,46.163223,10.765445,631
SHAPE00724,46.16245,10.765523,632
SHAPE00724,46.162235,10.765545,633
SHAPE00724,46.16217,10.765553,634
SHAPE00724,46.161983,10.765574,635
SHAPE00724,46.16196,10.765576,636
SHAPE00724,46.161896,10.765584,637
SHAPE00724,46.161694,10.765586,638
SHAPE00724,46.16155,10.765574,639
SHAPE00724,46.161503,10.765571,640
SHAPE00724,46.161438,10.765559,641
SHAPE00724,46.161293,10.765532,642
SHAPE00724,46.160995,10.765432,643
SHAPE00724,46.160885,10.765395,644
SHAPE00724,46.160645,10.765316,645
SHAPE00724,46.160297,10.765202,646
SHAPE00724,46.160038,10.765115,647
SHAPE00724,46.159973,10.765097,648
SHAPE00724,46.159866,10.765077,649
SHAPE00724,46.159744,10.765074,650
SHAPE00724,46.15938,10.765128,651
SHAPE00724,46.159264,10.765136,652
SHAPE00724,46.15921,10.765133,653
SHAPE00724,46.15916,10.765116,654
SHAPE00724,46.159115,10.765077,655
SHAPE00724,46.159096,10.76505,656
SHAPE00724,46.159077,10.765008,657
SHAPE00724,46.159077,10.764934,658
SHAPE00724,46.159077,10.764784,659
SHAPE00724,46.15889,10.764781,660
SHAPE00724,46.15877,10.76478,661
SHAPE00724,46.158756,10.764779,662
SHAPE00724,46.15867,10.764778,663
SHAPE00724,46.158474,10.76478,664
SHAPE00724,46.158398,10.764759,665
SHAPE00724,46.158363,10.764735,666
SHAPE00724,46.15833,10.76471,667
SHAPE00724,46.15828,10.764672,668
SHAPE00724,46.15822,10.764646,669
SHAPE00724,46.158085,10.764629,670
SHAPE00724,46.157936,10.764597,671
SHAPE00724,46.157887,10.764585,672
SHAPE00724,46.15734,10.764487,673
SHAPE00724,46.157215,10.764465,674
SHAPE00724,46.157185,10.76446,675
SHAPE00724,46.157185,10.76446,676
SHAPE00724,46.15711,10.764445,677
SHAPE00724,46.156937,10.764415,678
SHAPE00724,46.156563,10.764311,679
SHAPE00724,46.15647,10.764528,680
SHAPE00724,46.156414,10.764651,681
SHAPE00724,46.156353,10.764731,682
SHAPE00724,46.15552,10.765419,683
SHAPE00724,46.1555,10.765436,684
SHAPE00724,46.154846,10.765958,685
SHAPE00724,46.154667,10.766103,686
SHAPE00724,46.15449,10.76619,687
SHAPE00724,46.15439,10.766197,688
SHAPE00724,46.15404,10.766224,689
SHAPE00724,46.153976,10.76623,690
SHAPE00724,46.153748,10.766247,691
SHAPE00724,46.153492,10.766267,692
SHAPE00724,46.153492,10.766267,693
SHAPE00724,46.153362,10.766277,694
SHAPE00724,46.153263,10.766285,695
SHAPE00724,46.15279,10.766342,696
SHAPE00724,46.152348,10.766398,697
SHAPE00724,46.152225,10.766414,698
SHAPE00724,46.150913,10.766629,699
SHAPE00724,46.150658,10.76666,700
SHAPE00724,46.15023,10.766787,701
SHAPE00724,46.149952,10.766894,702
SHAPE00724,46.149883,10.766921,703
SHAPE00724,46.14929,10.767171,704
SHAPE00724,46.148792,10.767362,705
SHAPE00724,46.148544,10.767482,706
SHAPE00724,46.148308,10.767596,707
SHAPE00724,46.148296,10.7676,708
SHAPE00724,46.147766,10.767792,709
SHAPE00724,46.147713,10.76781,710
SHAPE00724,46.14764,10.767837,711
SHAPE00724,46.147465,10.767898,712
SHAPE00724,46.147205,10.767962,713
SHAPE00724,46.14716,10.767974,714
SHAPE00724,46.147125,10.767982,715
SHAPE00724,46.146923,10.768048,716
SHAPE00724,46.146782,10.768094,717
SHAPE00724,46.146603,10.768146,718
SHAPE00724,46.1464,10.768203,719
SHAPE00724,46.14612,10.768281,720
SHAPE00724,46.14591,10.768341,721
SHAPE00724,46.14574,10.768389,722
SHAPE00724,46.14574,10.768389,723
SHAPE00724,46.145466,10.768479,724
SHAPE00724,46.14545,10.768483,725
SHAPE00724,46.145226,10.768549,726
SHAPE00724,46.145092,10.768587,727
SHAPE00724,46.14482,10.768682,728
SHAPE00724,46.144783,10.768695,729
SHAPE00724,46.144547,10.768784,730
SHAPE00724,46.144238,10.768886,731
SHAPE00724,46.14384,10.769105,732
SHAPE00724,46.143665,10.769217,733
SHAPE00724,46.14359,10.769275,734
SHAPE00724,46.143387,10.769437,735
SHAPE00724,46.143036,10.769555,736
SHAPE00724,46.1428,10.769587,737
SHAPE00724,46.142315,10.76949,738
SHAPE00724,46.14099,10.769092,739
SHAPE00724,46.140114,10.768842,740
SHAPE00724,46.139137,10.768561,741
SHAPE00724,46.138626,10.768435,742
SHAPE00724,46.138176,10.768328,743
SHAPE00724,46.137817,10.768213,744
SHAPE00724,46.13766,10.76813,745
SHAPE00724,46.137524,10.76804,746
SHAPE00724,46.137405,10.76794,747
SHAPE00724,46.137234,10.767754,748
SHAPE00724,46.137035,10.767466,749
SHAPE00724,46.136475,10.76659,750
SHAPE00724,46.136364,10.766462,751
SHAPE00724,46.136276,10.76636,752
SHAPE00724,46.136097,10.7662,753
SHAPE00724,46.13598,10.766146,754
SHAPE00724,46.135857,10.766119,755
SHAPE00724,46.13565,10.766081,756
SHAPE00724,46.13408,10.765849,757
SHAPE00724,46.133648,10.765745,758
SHAPE00724,46.133453,10.765657,759
SHAPE00724,46.132885,10.765213,760
SHAPE00724,46.132347,10.764784,761
SHAPE00724,46.132076,10.764562,762
SHAPE00724,46.132076,10.764562,763
SHAPE00724,46.131382,10.763991,764
SHAPE00724,46.13112,10.763778,765
SHAPE00724,46.131092,10.763756,766
SHAPE00724,46.130917,10.763468,767
SHAPE00724,46.130825,10.763335,768
SHAPE00724,46.130787,10.763266,769
SHAPE00724,46.130726,10.763116,770
SHAPE00724,46.13063,10.762926,771
SHAPE00724,46.130585,10.762863,772
SHAPE00724,46.13048,10.762774,773
SHAPE00724,46.130127,10.762684,774
SHAPE00724,46.129993,10.762586,775
SHAPE00724,46.129883,10.762397,776
SHAPE00724,46.12985,10.762202,777
SHAPE00724,46.129864,10.761496,778
SHAPE00724,46.129883,10.76057,779
SHAPE00724,46.1299,10.759916,780
SHAPE00724,46.129906,10.75977,781
SHAPE00724,46.12991,10.759491,782
SHAPE00724,46.129917,10.75913,783
SHAPE00724,46.129917,10.759042,784
SHAPE00724,46.12992,10.758816,785
SHAPE00724,46.129913,10.758577,786
SHAPE00724,46.129913,10.758529,787
SHAPE00724,46.129906,10.758447,788
SHAPE00724,46.129898,10.758395,789
SHAPE00724,46.12988,10.758203,790
SHAPE00724,46.12986,10.758125,791
SHAPE00724,46.12982,10.757966,792
SHAPE00724,46.129814,10.75793,793
SHAPE00724,46.129784,10.757813,794
SHAPE00724,46.12973,10.757612,795
SHAPE00724,46.129696,10.757479,796
SHAPE00724,46.12964,10.757299,797
SHAPE00724,46.12961,10.757208,798
SHAPE00724,46.129578,10.75713,799
SHAPE00724,46.12944,10.756937,800
SHAPE00724,46.12936,10.756845,801
SHAPE00724,46.12931,10.756789,802
SHAPE00724,46.129166,10.756662,803
SHAPE00724,46.129066,10.756602,804
SHAPE00724,46.128918,10.756511,805
SHAPE00724,46.128773,10.756427,806
SHAPE00724,46.128742,10.756411,807
SHAPE00724,46.128716,10.756394,808
SHAPE00724,46.128685,10.756377,809
SHAPE00724,46.128666,10.756366,810
SHAPE00724,46.128666,10.756366,811
SHAPE00724,46.128475,10.756258,812
SHAPE00724,46.12834,10.756185,813
SHAPE00724,46.128185,10.756097,814
SHAPE00724,46.12812,10.75606,815
SHAPE00724,46.12789,10.755932,816
SHAPE00724,46.127583,10.755758,817
SHAPE00724,46.127342,10.755626,818
SHAPE00724,46.126934,10.755396,819
SHAPE00724,46.1269,10.755378,820
SHAPE00724,46.126717,10.755269,821
SHAPE00724,46.126614,10.755208,822
SHAPE00724,46.126324,10.755035,823
SHAPE00724,46.126125,10.754917,824
SHAPE00724,46.125923,10.754798,825
SHAPE00724,46.125862,10.754762,826
SHAPE00724,46.12577,10.754708,827
SHAPE00724,46.125378,10.754496,828
SHAPE00724,46.1253,10.754454,829
SHAPE00724,46.12511,10.754347,830
SHAPE00724,46.124897,10.75423,831
SHAPE00724,46.124767,10.75416,832
SHAPE00724,46.124737,10.754144,833
SHAPE00724,46.124737,10.754144,834
SHAPE00724,46.124714,10.75413,835
SHAPE00724,46.124702,10.754123,836
SHAPE00724,46.124683,10.754112,837
SHAPE00724,46.124638,10.754084,838
SHAPE00724,46.124397,10.753937,839
SHAPE00724,46.12416,10.753794,840
SHAPE00724,46.124146,10.753783,841
SHAPE00724,46.12399,10.753688,842
SHAPE00724,46.12392,10.753647,843
SHAPE00724,46.123913,10.753642,844
SHAPE00724,46.123882,10.753626,845
SHAPE00724,46.123512,10.753427,846
SHAPE00724,46.12338,10.753355,847
SHAPE00724,46.123363,10.753346,848
SHAPE00724,46.1233,10.753311,849
SHAPE00724,46.122902,10.753048,850
SHAPE00724,46.122856,10.753018,851
SHAPE00724,46.122528,10.752795,852
SHAPE00724,46.122242,10.752602,853
SHAPE00724,46.12223,10.752595,854
SHAPE00724,46.12186,10.752349,855
SHAPE00724,46.12183,10.752332,856
SHAPE00724,46.121693,10.752251,857
SHAPE00724,46.121513,10.752138,858
SHAPE00724,46.12127,10.751987,859
SHAPE00724,46.121166,10.751933,860
SHAPE00724,46.121113,10.751915,861
SHAPE00724,46.121063,10.751902,862
SHAPE00724,46.120823,10.75185,863
SHAPE00724,46.120773,10.75185,864
SHAPE00724,46.12051,10.751825,865
SHAPE00724,46.12044,10.751843,866
SHAPE00724,46.12044,10.751843,867
SHAPE00724,46.12035,10.751868,868
SHAPE00724,46.120296,10.75189,869
SHAPE00724,46.120174,10.751938,870
SHAPE00724,46.120075,10.751972,871
SHAPE00724,46.120033,10.752008,872
SHAPE00724,46.119984,10.752052,873
SHAPE00724,46.119923,10.752103,874
SHAPE00724,46.119797,10.75219,875
SHAPE00724,46.119644,10.752227,876
SHAPE00724,46.119404,10.752235,877
SHAPE00724,46.11916,10.752278,878
SHAPE00724,46.119007,10.752363,879
SHAPE00724,46.118774,10.752493,880
SHAPE00724,46.118267,10.752775,881
SHAPE00724,46.11819,10.752816,882
SHAPE00724,46.11819,10.752816,883
SHAPE00724,46.118107,10.752863,884
SHAPE00724,46.117626,10.75313,885
SHAPE00724,46.11752,10.753149,886
SHAPE00724,46.117397,10.753171,887
SHAPE00724,46.117233,10.753109,888
SHAPE00724,46.116722,10.752965,889
SHAPE00724,46.116604,10.752933,890
SHAPE00724,46.116344,10.752861,891
SHAPE00724,46.116253,10.752833,892
SHAPE00724,46.116177,10.752813,893
SHAPE00724,46.116047,10.752764,894
SHAPE00724,46.115974,10.752728,895
SHAPE00724,46.115696,10.752463,896
SHAPE00724,46.115326,10.752115,897
SHAPE00724,46.11515,10.751921,898
SHAPE00724,46.115005,10.751736,899
SHAPE00724,46.11495,10.751685,900
SHAPE00724,46.11489,10.751663,901
SHAPE00724,46.114803,10.751671,902
SHAPE00724,46.114723,10.751726,903
SHAPE00724,46.11456,10.751687,904
SHAPE00724,46.11422,10.751542,905
SHAPE00724,46.11397,10.75128,906
SHAPE00724,46.1125,10.749228,907
SHAPE00724,46.112347,10.74906,908
SHAPE00724,46.112144,10.748879,909
SHAPE00724,46.111237,10.748178,910
SHAPE00724,46.110695,10.747732,911
SHAPE00724,46.110672,10.747707,912
SHAPE00724,46.110672,10.747707,913
SHAPE00724,46.110413,10.747445,914
SHAPE00724,46.110046,10.747089,915
SHAPE00724,46.109943,10.746972,916
SHAPE00724,46.109245,10.746062,917
SHAPE00724,46.108997,10.745762,918
SHAPE00724,46.10876,10.74539,919
SHAPE00724,46.108463,10.744795,920
SHAPE00724,46.1083,10.744405,921
SHAPE00724,46.10825,10.744227,922
SHAPE00724,46.108143,10.743859,923
SHAPE00724,46.108078,10.743578,924
SHAPE00724,46.10799,10.743171,925
SHAPE00724,46.107967,10.743054,926
SHAPE00724,46.10791,10.74278,927
SHAPE00724,46.10784,10.742476,928
SHAPE00724,46.10774,10.742079,929
SHAPE00724,46.10773,10.74202,930
SHAPE00724,46.107697,10.741835,931
SHAPE00724,46.107677,10.741596,932
SHAPE00724,46.107674,10.74151,933
SHAPE00724,46.107655,10.741292,934
SHAPE00724,46.10763,10.740965,935
SHAPE00724,46.107624,10.740886,936
SHAPE00724,46.107613,10.740779,937
SHAPE00724,46.107597,10.740698,938
SHAPE00724,46.10756,10.740614,939
SHAPE00724,46.10751,10.74056,940
SHAPE00724,46.107468,10.740519,941
SHAPE00724,46.107372,10.740432,942
SHAPE00724,46.107132,10.740229,943
SHAPE00724,46.107098,10.740195,944
SHAPE00724,46.106945,10.740028,945
SHAPE00724,46.10689,10.739973,946
SHAPE00724,46.10671,10.739794,947
SHAPE00724,46.106556,10.739646,948
SHAPE00724,46.106506,10.739605,949
SHAPE00724,46.106506,10.739605,950
SHAPE00724,46.10639,10.739515,951
SHAPE00724,46.10607,10.739207,952
SHAPE00724,46.106014,10.739152,953
SHAPE00724,46.105892,10.739033,954
SHAPE00724,46.10581,10.738967,955
SHAPE00724,46.105762,10.738934,956
SHAPE00724,46.10563,10.738857,957
SHAPE00724,46.105404,10.738832,958
SHAPE00724,46.10511,10.738823,959
SHAPE00724,46.10466,10.738808,960
SHAPE00724,46.10437,10.73874,961
SHAPE00724,46.104076,10.738586,962
SHAPE00724,46.1038,10.738342,963
SHAPE00724,46.103573,10.738075,964
SHAPE00724,46.103184,10.737622,965
SHAPE00724,46.102962,10.737362,966
SHAPE00724,46.102818,10.737182,967
SHAPE00724,46.102547,10.736868,968
SHAPE00724,46.102547,10.736868,969
SHAPE00724,46.102467,10.7368,970
SHAPE00724,46.10229,10.736685,971
SHAPE00724,46.102123,10.736618,972
SHAPE00724,46.10207,10.736597,973
SHAPE00724,46.101288,10.736499,974
SHAPE00724,46.101135,10.736479,975
SHAPE00724,46.101067,10.736471,976
SHAPE00724,46.100994,10.736461,977
SHAPE00724,46.10093,10.736453,978
SHAPE00724,46.10087,10.736444,979
SHAPE00724,46.100803,10.736429,980
SHAPE00724,46.10067,10.73639,981
SHAPE00724,46.100636,10.736376,982
SHAPE00724,46.100517,10.736325,983
SHAPE00724,46.100376,10.73624,984
SHAPE00724,46.10015,10.73602,985
SHAPE00724,46.100063,10.735931,986
SHAPE00724,46.10003,10.735897,987
SHAPE00724,46.099873,10.735754,988
SHAPE00724,46.099808,10.735694,989
SHAPE00724,46.099705,10.735597,990
SHAPE00724,46.099594,10.735496,991
SHAPE00724,46.099457,10.735368,992
SHAPE00724,46.099407,10.735324,993
SHAPE00724,46.09921,10.73514,994
SHAPE00724,46.0992,10.73513,995
SHAPE00724,46.098892,10.734844,996
SHAPE00724,46.09885,10.734802,997
SHAPE00724,46.098705,10.73466,998
SHAPE00724,46.0985,10.734413,999
SHAPE00724,46.09846,10.73437,1000
SHAPE00724,46.09846,10.73437,1001
SHAPE00724,46.098408,10.734313,1002
SHAPE00724,46.098316,10.7342,1003
SHAPE00724,46.098133,10.733977,1004
SHAPE00724,46.097866,10.733783,1005
SHAPE00724,46.097797,10.733734,1006
SHAPE00724,46.09764,10.733631,1007
SHAPE00724,46.09756,10.733561,1008
SHAPE00724,46.097492,10.733483,1009
SHAPE00724,46.09709,10.733015,1010
SHAPE00724,46.097046,10.732965,1011
SHAPE00724,46.09702,10.73294,1012
SHAPE00724,46.09671,10.732564,1013
SHAPE00724,46.09668,10.732527,1014
SHAPE00724,46.096565,10.732388,1015
SHAPE00724,46.09632,10.732143,1016
SHAPE00724,46.096134,10.731979,1017
SHAPE00724,46.09608,10.731934,1018
SHAPE00724,46.095753,10.731666,1019
SHAPE00724,46.095737,10.731653,1020
SHAPE00724,46.094944,10.731055,1021
SHAPE00724,46.0947,10.73089,1022
SHAPE00724,46.094643,10.73086,1023
SHAPE00724,46.09418,10.730614,1024
SHAPE00724,46.093784,10.730435,1025
SHAPE00724,46.09201,10.729689,1026
SHAPE00724,46.091,10.729266,1027
SHAPE00724,46.09054,10.729044,1028
SHAPE00724,46.090397,10.728943,1029
SHAPE00724,46.09026,10.728814,1030
SHAPE00724,46.0901,10.728617,1031
SHAPE00724,46.089897,10.728318,1032
SHAPE00724,46.08946,10.727593,1033
SHAPE00724,46.08935,10.727439,1034
SHAPE00724,46.089233,10.727246,1035
SHAPE00724,46.089134,10.727079,1036
SHAPE00724,46.08879,10.726511,1037
SHAPE00724,46.08871,10.726387,1038
SHAPE00724,46.088642,10.726287,1039
SHAPE00724,46.088474,10.72603,1040
SHAPE00724,46.08829,10.725741,1041
SHAPE00724,46.088116,10.725446,1042
SHAPE00724,46.088078,10.725395,1043
SHAPE00724,46.08801,10.725301,1044
SHAPE00724,46.088028,10.725285,1045
SHAPE00724,46.088028,10.725285,1046
SHAPE00724,46.08801,10.725301,1047
SHAPE00724,46.087986,10.725262,1048
SHAPE00724,46.087826,10.725002,1049
SHAPE00724,46.08775,10.724838,1050
SHAPE00724,46.087666,10.724662,1051
SHAPE00724,46.087658,10.724635,1052
SHAPE00724,46.087566,10.724319,1053
SHAPE00724,46.087494,10.723945,1054
SHAPE00724,46.08749,10.723927,1055
SHAPE00724,46.087402,10.723524,1056
SHAPE00724,46.087402,10.723524,1057
SHAPE00724,46.087322,10.723166,1058
SHAPE00724,46.087315,10.72314,1059
SHAPE00724,46.087276,10.722884,1060
SHAPE00724,46.087265,10.722849,1061
SHAPE00724,46.08725,10.722795,1062
SHAPE00724,46.087162,10.722515,1063
SHAPE00724,46.087074,10.722335,1064
SHAPE00724,46.08702,10.722278,1065
SHAPE00724,46.086945,10.72219,1066
SHAPE00724,46.086666,10.721952,1067
SHAPE00724,46.086426,10.72175,1068
SHAPE00724,46.08634,10.721679,1069
SHAPE00724,46.08614,10.721513,1070
SHAPE00724,46.086113,10.721491,1071
SHAPE00724,46.086086,10.721472,1072
SHAPE00724,46.085926,10.721436,1073
SHAPE00724,46.08581,10.721447,1074
SHAPE00724,46.085747,10.721454,1075
SHAPE00724,46.085545,10.721499,1076
SHAPE00724,46.085346,10.721607,1077
SHAPE00724,46.0853,10.721634,1078
SHAPE00724,46.084816,10.72192,1079
SHAPE00724,46.084362,10.722171,1080
SHAPE00724,46.084007,10.722277,1081
SHAPE00724,46.08355,10.722288,1082
SHAPE00724,46.083347,10.722284,1083
SHAPE00724,46.08293,10.722278,1084
SHAPE00724,46.082806,10.72228,1085
SHAPE00724,46.082653,10.722279,1086
SHAPE00724,46.08264,10.722279,1087
SHAPE00724,46.08237,10.722263,1088
SHAPE00724,46.08237,10.722263,1089
SHAPE00724,46.08229,10.722259,1090
SHAPE00724,46.082027,10.722165,1091
SHAPE00724,46.08195,10.722138,1092
SHAPE00724,46.08163,10.721986,1093
SHAPE00724,46.08123,10.721794,1094
SHAPE00724,46.081184,10.721773,1095
SHAPE00724,46.081066,10.721713,1096
SHAPE00724,46.080727,10.721453,1097
SHAPE00724,46.08052,10.721237,1098
SHAPE00724,46.08032,10.721023,1099
SHAPE00724,46.080147,10.72084,1100
SHAPE00724,46.079918,10.720599,1101
SHAPE00724,46.079876,10.720551,1102
SHAPE00724,46.07973,10.720357,1103
SHAPE00724,46.07969,10.720292,1104
SHAPE00724,46.07961,10.72017,1105
SHAPE00724,46.079556,10.720088,1106
SHAPE00724,46.079426,10.719891,1107
SHAPE00724,46.07941,10.719865,1108
SHAPE00724,46.0794,10.719849,1109
SHAPE00724,46.07924,10.719597,1110
SHAPE00724,46.079136,10.719439,1111
SHAPE00724,46.0791,10.71939,1112
SHAPE00724,46.07892,10.719189,1113
SHAPE00724,46.07889,10.719159,1114
SHAPE00724,46.07889,10.719159,1115
SHAPE00724,46.078716,10.718971,1116
SHAPE00724,46.07852,10.718766,1117
SHAPE00724,46.078506,10.718752,1118
SHAPE00724,46.078392,10.718629,1119
SHAPE00724,46.07819,10.718426,1120
SHAPE00724,46.078045,10.718333,1121
SHAPE00724,46.07769,10.718216,1122
SHAPE00724,46.077652,10.718204,1123
SHAPE00724,46.076977,10.71798,1124
SHAPE00724,46.076916,10.717958,1125
SHAPE00724,46.076576,10.717843,1126
SHAPE00724,46.076546,10.717833,1127
SHAPE00724,46.0762,10.717707,1128
SHAPE00724,46.076088,10.717648,1129
SHAPE00724,46.076027,10.717621,1130
SHAPE00724,46.07592,10.717571,1131
SHAPE00724,46.075844,10.717535,1132
SHAPE00724,46.075844,10.717535,1133
SHAPE00724,46.075706,10.717471,1134
SHAPE00724,46.07532,10.717288,1135
SHAPE00724,46.07526,10.717257,1136
SHAPE00724,46.075165,10.717219,1137
SHAPE00724,46.075,10.717174,1138
SHAPE00724,46.07465,10.717167,1139
SHAPE00724,46.07422,10.717197,1140
SHAPE00724,46.074,10.717199,1141
SHAPE00724,46.073868,10.717182,1142
SHAPE00724,46.07378,10.717159,1143
SHAPE00724,46.07362,10.717085,1144
SHAPE00724,46.073452,10.716977,1145
SHAPE00724,46.073135,10.716773,1146
SHAPE00724,46.07307,10.716732,1147
SHAPE00724,46.07275,10.716524,1148
SHAPE00724,46.072437,10.716346,1149
SHAPE00724,46.07223,10.716197,1150
SHAPE00724,46.072086,10.716044,1151
SHAPE00724,46.07196,10.715878,1152
SHAPE00724,46.071693,10.715497,1153
SHAPE00724,46.071545,10.715234,1154
SHAPE00724,46.07147,10.715138,1155
SHAPE00724,46.071156,10.714561,1156
SHAPE00724,46.07112,10.7145,1157
SHAPE00724,46.07093,10.714158,1158
SHAPE00724,46.07085,10.714016,1159
SHAPE00724,46.070774,10.713878,1160
SHAPE00724,46.070774,10.713878,1161
SHAPE00724,46.07066,10.713677,1162
SHAPE00724,46.070583,10.713578,1163
SHAPE00724,46.07053,10.71351,1164
SHAPE00724,46.070465,10.713421,1165
SHAPE00724,46.070362,10.713283,1166
SHAPE00724,46.07025,10.713181,1167
SHAPE00724,46.07008,10.71304,1168
SHAPE00724,46.06991,10.712884,1169
SHAPE00724,46.069855,10.712843,1170
SHAPE00724,46.069603,10.712655,1171
SHAPE00724,46.069557,10.712621,1172
SHAPE00724,46.069546,10.712612,1173
SHAPE00724,46.069336,10.712447,1174
SHAPE00724,46.06927,10.712363,1175
SHAPE00724,46.06916,10.712225,1176
SHAPE00724,46.06911,10.712124,1177
SHAPE00724,46.069042,10.711971,1178
SHAPE00724,46.068947,10.711763,1179
SHAPE00724,46.0689,10.711682,1180
SHAPE00724,46.068867,10.711624,1181
SHAPE00724,46.068817,10.711554,1182
SHAPE00724,46.068813,10.711546,1183
SHAPE00724,46.068775,10.711511,1184
SHAPE00724,46.068787,10.711452,1185
SHAPE00724,46.068787,10.711452,1186
SHAPE00724,46.068775,10.711511,1187
SHAPE00724,46.068707,10.711463,1188
SHAPE00724,46.06863,10.711427,1189
SHAPE00724,46.068596,10.711419,1190
SHAPE00724,46.068542,10.711406,1191
SHAPE00724,46.068428,10.7114,1192
SHAPE00724,46.068253,10.711473,1193
SHAPE00724,46.068146,10.711563,1194
SHAPE00724,46.068077,10.711636,1195
SHAPE00724,46.06791,10.711807,1196
SHAPE00724,46.067875,10.711843,1197
SHAPE00724,46.067776,10.711939,1198
SHAPE00724,46.0677,10.71201,1199
SHAPE00724,46.06765,10.712054,1200
SHAPE00724,46.067356,10.712328,1201
SHAPE00724,46.067295,10.712381,1202
SHAPE00724,46.06718,10.712487,1203
SHAPE00724,46.067024,10.712628,1204
SHAPE00724,46.06693,10.712702,1205
SHAPE00724,46.066902,10.712723,1206
SHAPE00724,46.066597,10.712921,1207
SHAPE00724,46.066444,10.713005,1208
SHAPE00724,46.066402,10.713028,1209
SHAPE00724,46.06626,10.713107,1210
SHAPE00724,46.06616,10.713173,1211
SHAPE00724,46.065895,10.713326,1212
SHAPE00724,46.06582,10.713369,1213
SHAPE00724,46.065643,10.713441,1214
SHAPE00724,46.065403,10.713424,1215
SHAPE00724,46.065327,10.713388,1216
SHAPE00724,46.06502,10.713119,1217
SHAPE00724,46.06467,10.712807,1218
SHAPE00724,46.064552,10.7127,1219
SHAPE00724,46.064453,10.71261,1220
SHAPE00724,46.064377,10.712547,1221
SHAPE00724,46.064278,10.712487,1222
SHAPE00724,46.06415,10.712452,1223
SHAPE00724,46.06409,10.712436,1224
SHAPE00724,46.063828,10.712394,1225
SHAPE00724,46.063595,10.712357,1226
SHAPE00724,46.06352,10.71235,1227
SHAPE00724,46.062702,10.712224,1228
SHAPE00724,46.06266,10.712227,1229
SHAPE00724,46.062508,10.712237,1230
SHAPE00724,46.06231,10.712285,1231
SHAPE00724,46.06231,10.712285,1232
SHAPE00724,46.06221,10.712309,1233
SHAPE00724,46.061493,10.712465,1234
SHAPE00724,46.061462,10.712464,1235
SHAPE00724,46.061256,10.712503,1236
SHAPE00724,46.060833,10.712604,1237
SHAPE00724,46.060726,10.712628,1238
SHAPE00724,46.06065,10.712646,1239
SHAPE00724,46.060547,10.712671,1240
SHAPE00724,46.060467,10.71269,1241
SHAPE00724,46.060444,10.712701,1242
SHAPE00724,46.060276,10.712786,1243
SHAPE00724,46.05993,10.713035,1244
SHAPE00724,46.05979,10.71314,1245
SHAPE00724,46.059692,10.713219,1246
SHAPE00724,46.05942,10.713434,1247
SHAPE00724,46.05938,10.713469,1248
SHAPE00724,46.05899,10.713782,1249
SHAPE00724,46.058456,10.714177,1250
SHAPE00724,46.05825,10.714409,1251
SHAPE00724,46.058067,10.71467,1252
SHAPE00724,46.05776,10.715209,1253
SHAPE00724,46.05741,10.715718,1254
SHAPE00724,46.05712,10.71608,1255
SHAPE00724,46.057014,10.716212,1256
SHAPE00724,46.056854,10.716404,1257
SHAPE00724,46.05677,10.716508,1258
SHAPE00724,46.056705,10.716582,1259
SHAPE00724,46.056705,10.716582,1260
SHAPE00724,46.056297,10.717038,1261
SHAPE00724,46.056152,10.717124,1262
SHAPE00724,46.05597,10.717204,1263
SHAPE00724,46.05581,10.7172,1264
SHAPE00724,46.055614,10.717144,1265
SHAPE00724,46.05536,10.716967,1266
SHAPE00724,46.054993,10.716706,1267
SHAPE00724,46.05464,10.716537,1268
SHAPE00724,46.0543,10.716501,1269
SHAPE00724,46.05398,10.716542,1270
SHAPE00724,46.053635,10.716687,1271
SHAPE00724,46.05349,10.716669,1272
SHAPE00724,46.053368,10.716581,1273
SHAPE00724,46.053257,10.716372,1274
SHAPE00724,46.053112,10.715706,1275
SHAPE00724,46.053047,10.715528,1276
SHAPE00724,46.05295,10.715435,1277
SHAPE00724,46.05279,10.715343,1278
SHAPE00724,46.052635,10.715347,1279
SHAPE00724,46.052563,10.715358,1280
SHAPE00724,46.052322,10.715393,1281
SHAPE00724,46.052105,10.715422,1282
SHAPE00724,46.05192,10.715566,1283
SHAPE00724,46.05168,10.715929,1284
SHAPE00724,46.051514,10.716144,1285
SHAPE00724,46.05137,10.71624,1286
SHAPE00724,46.05119,10.716261,1287
SHAPE00724,46.050922,10.716228,1288
SHAPE00724,46.05045,10.716142,1289
SHAPE00724,46.050148,10.716165,1290
SHAPE00724,46.049496,10.716464,1291
SHAPE00724,46.04842,10.717092,1292
SHAPE00724,46.048225,10.717297,1293
SHAPE00724,46.047993,10.717709,1294
SHAPE00724,46.047623,10.718337,1295
SHAPE00724,46.04732,10.718739,1296
SHAPE00724,46.04692,10.719349,1297
SHAPE00724,46.046528,10.72005,1298
SHAPE00724,46.04645,10.720183,1299
SHAPE00724,46.045456,10.721964,1300
SHAPE00724,46.04531,10.722219,1301
SHAPE00724,46.045143,10.722827,1302
SHAPE00724,46.04488,10.723913,1303
SHAPE00724,46.0447,10.724484,1304
SHAPE00724,46.044556,10.724817,1305
SHAPE00724,46.04403,10.725765,1306
SHAPE00724,46.043736,10.726269,1307
SHAPE00724,46.043533,10.726509,1308
SHAPE00724,46.043232,10.726676,1309
SHAPE00724,46.042957,10.726761,1310
SHAPE00724,46.042595,10.726831,1311
SHAPE00724,46.042393,10.726871,1312
SHAPE00724,46.042294,10.726886,1313
SHAPE00724,46.042187,10.726892,1314
SHAPE00724,46.041973,10.726888,1315
SHAPE00724,46.04186,10.726835,1316
SHAPE00724,46.041813,10.726819,1317
SHAPE00724,46.04179,10.726782,1318
SHAPE00724,46.04175,10.726751,1319
SHAPE00724,46.041733,10.726746,1320
SHAPE00724,46.04168,10.726756,1321
SHAPE00724,46.04164,10.726793,1322
SHAPE00724,46.041622,10.726844,1323
SHAPE00724,46.041615,10.726883,1324
SHAPE00724,46.041615,10.72691,1325
SHAPE00724,46.04156,10.726991,1326
SHAPE00724,46.04152,10.727042,1327
SHAPE00724,46.041424,10.727112,1328
SHAPE00724,46.041363,10.727128,1329
SHAPE00724,46.040104,10.727464,1330
SHAPE00724,46.04009,10.727468,1331
SHAPE00724,46.040005,10.72749,1332
SHAPE00724,46.040005,10.72749,1333
SHAPE00724,46.03995,10.727505,1334
SHAPE00724,46.03989,10.727519,1335
SHAPE00724,46.039635,10.727578,1336
SHAPE00724,46.039528,10.727602,1337
SHAPE00724,46.03927,10.727657,1338
SHAPE00724,46.03906,10.727701,1339
SHAPE00724,46.038933,10.727728,1340
SHAPE00724,46.038567,10.727806,1341
SHAPE00724,46.038128,10.7279,1342
SHAPE00724,46.03784,10.727961,1343
SHAPE00724,46.03768,10.727994,1344
SHAPE00724,46.037556,10.728022,1345
SHAPE00724,46.037453,10.728044,1346
SHAPE00724,46.03703,10.728134,1347
SHAPE00724,46.036537,10.728262,1348
SHAPE00724,46.036472,10.728278,1349
SHAPE00724,46.036472,10.728278,1350
SHAPE00724,46.036438,10.728287,1351
SHAPE00724,46.036198,10.728349,1352
SHAPE00724,46.035866,10.728433,1353
SHAPE00724,46.035667,10.728483,1354
SHAPE00724,46.03524,10.728539,1355
SHAPE00724,46.035164,10.728531,1356
SHAPE00724,46.035046,10.728518,1357
SHAPE00724,46.034782,10.728436,1358
SHAPE00724,46.034637,10.728354,1359
SHAPE00724,46.034462,10.728255,1360
SHAPE00724,46.034477,10.728189,1361
SHAPE00724,46.034576,10.727667,1362
SHAPE00724,46.03441,10.727432,1363
SHAPE00724,46.034252,10.72716,1364
SHAPE00724,46.033943,10.726696,1365
SHAPE00724,46.033913,10.726642,1366
SHAPE00724,46.033768,10.726415,1367
SHAPE00724,46.033737,10.726371,1368
SHAPE00724,46.03359,10.726171,1369
SHAPE00724,46.033543,10.726123,1370
SHAPE00724,46.033443,10.726018,1371
SHAPE00724,46.03326,10.725829,1372
SHAPE00726,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE00726,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE00726,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE00726,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE00726,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE00726,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE00726,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE00726,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE00726,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE00726,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE00726,46.207317,11.127977,11
SHAPE00726,46.207233,11.127935,12
SHAPE00726,46.20719,11.127914,13
SHAPE00726,46.20707,11.127853,14
SHAPE00726,46.206783,11.127723,15
SHAPE00726,46.206623,11.127644,16
SHAPE00726,46.20616,11.127415,17
SHAPE00726,46.205635,11.127161,18
SHAPE00726,46.20519,11.127052,19
SHAPE00726,46.204945,11.126888,20
SHAPE00726,46.20073,11.12407,21
SHAPE00726,46.20049,11.123911,22
SHAPE00726,46.200165,11.1242,23
SHAPE00726,46.199974,11.124355,24
SHAPE00726,46.19975,11.124478,25
SHAPE00726,46.199177,11.124746,26
SHAPE00726,46.19877,11.12494,27
SHAPE00726,46.19863,11.124999,28
SHAPE00726,46.19854,11.125055,29
SHAPE00726,46.198387,11.125116,30
SHAPE00726,46.198315,11.12515,31
SHAPE00726,46.198273,11.12521,32
SHAPE00726,46.198246,11.12528,33
SHAPE00726,46.198147,11.125367,34
SHAPE00726,46.19797,11.125495,35
SHAPE00726,46.197876,11.12555,36
SHAPE00726,46.197803,11.125618,37
SHAPE00726,46.197727,11.125738,38
SHAPE00726,46.197475,11.126267,39
SHAPE00726,46.197395,11.126461,40
SHAPE00726,46.19724,11.126825,41
SHAPE00726,46.197227,11.126858,42
SHAPE00726,46.197086,11.127196,43
SHAPE00726,46.19707,11.127231,44
SHAPE00726,46.197052,11.127273,45
SHAPE00726,46.197006,11.127378,46
SHAPE00726,46.197006,11.127378,47
SHAPE00726,46.196976,11.127446,48
SHAPE00726,46.196953,11.127504,49
SHAPE00726,46.196453,11.128654,50
SHAPE00726,46.196236,11.12915,51
SHAPE00726,46.196053,11.129563,52
SHAPE00726,46.19602,11.129648,53
SHAPE00726,46.19579,11.130191,54
SHAPE00726,46.195625,11.130647,55
SHAPE00726,46.195396,11.131428,56
SHAPE00726,46.19532,11.131712,57
SHAPE00726,46.19531,11.13177,58
SHAPE00726,46.195038,11.132736,59
SHAPE00726,46.195007,11.132883,60
SHAPE00726,46.19454,11.132617,61
SHAPE00726,46.194065,11.132352,62
SHAPE00726,46.193775,11.132246,63
SHAPE00726,46.193596,11.132147,64
SHAPE00726,46.19355,11.132121,65
SHAPE00726,46.193493,11.132228,66
SHAPE00726,46.193462,11.132323,67
SHAPE00726,46.193455,11.132529,68
SHAPE00726,46.193466,11.132605,69
SHAPE00726,46.193436,11.132637,70
SHAPE00726,46.19342,11.132673,71
SHAPE00726,46.193417,11.132748,72
SHAPE00726,46.19343,11.132795,73
SHAPE00726,46.19346,11.132831,74
SHAPE00726,46.193493,11.132847,75
SHAPE00726,46.193527,11.132842,76
SHAPE00726,46.193542,11.132883,77
SHAPE00726,46.193607,11.133137,78
SHAPE00726,46.193672,11.133273,79
SHAPE00726,46.1938,11.133483,80
SHAPE00726,46.193867,11.133536,81
SHAPE00726,46.194363,11.133863,82
SHAPE00726,46.194485,11.134056,83
SHAPE00726,46.19453,11.13412,84
SHAPE00726,46.1946,11.134188,85
SHAPE00726,46.194668,11.134234,86
SHAPE00726,46.19477,11.134282,87
SHAPE00726,46.19516,11.134464,88
SHAPE00726,46.19516,11.134464,89
SHAPE00726,46.19477,11.134282,90
SHAPE00726,46.194668,11.134234,91
SHAPE00726,46.1946,11.134188,92
SHAPE00726,46.1946,11.134188,93
SHAPE00726,46.19453,11.13412,94
SHAPE00726,46.194485,11.134056,95
SHAPE00726,46.194363,11.133863,96
SHAPE00726,46.193867,11.133536,97
SHAPE00726,46.1938,11.133483,98
SHAPE00726,46.193672,11.133273,99
SHAPE00726,46.193607,11.133137,100
SHAPE00726,46.193542,11.132883,101
SHAPE00726,46.193527,11.132842,102
SHAPE00726,46.19356,11.132815,103
SHAPE00726,46.19358,11.132771,104
SHAPE00726,46.19359,11.132719,105
SHAPE00726,46.193584,11.132688,106
SHAPE00726,46.193573,11.132648,107
SHAPE00726,46.19355,11.132616,108
SHAPE00726,46.193565,11.132548,109
SHAPE00726,46.193577,11.132497,110
SHAPE00730,46.209435,11.094181,1
SHAPE00730,46.20934,11.09376,2
SHAPE00730,46.20933,11.093687,3
SHAPE00730,46.20932,11.09355,4
SHAPE00730,46.209335,11.09351,5
SHAPE00730,46.209343,11.093465,6
SHAPE00730,46.20934,11.093419,7
SHAPE00730,46.209328,11.093376,8
SHAPE00730,46.209305,11.093337,9
SHAPE00730,46.209274,11.093311,10
SHAPE00730,46.209236,11.093302,11
SHAPE00730,46.2092,11.093309,12
SHAPE00730,46.20917,11.093333,13
SHAPE00730,46.20915,11.093371,14
SHAPE00730,46.209133,11.093418,15
SHAPE00730,46.20913,11.09347,16
SHAPE00730,46.20909,11.093488,17
SHAPE00730,46.2089,11.093609,18
SHAPE00730,46.208847,11.093648,19
SHAPE00730,46.208546,11.093884,20
SHAPE00730,46.208435,11.093971,21
SHAPE00730,46.208115,11.094228,22
SHAPE00730,46.207806,11.094509,23
SHAPE00730,46.207573,11.094788,24
SHAPE00730,46.20751,11.094866,25
SHAPE00730,46.20727,11.095183,26
SHAPE00730,46.20713,11.095366,27
SHAPE00730,46.20704,11.095483,28
SHAPE00730,46.206993,11.095535,29
SHAPE00730,46.206947,11.095577,30
SHAPE00730,46.206787,11.095697,31
SHAPE00730,46.206646,11.095798,32
SHAPE00730,46.206566,11.095923,33
SHAPE00730,46.206543,11.09589,34
SHAPE00730,46.206516,11.095868,35
SHAPE00730,46.206482,11.095861,36
SHAPE00730,46.206448,11.095869,37
SHAPE00730,46.20642,11.095891,38
SHAPE00730,46.206398,11.095925,39
SHAPE00730,46.206383,11.095968,40
SHAPE00730,46.20638,11.096015,41
SHAPE00730,46.206264,11.095957,42
SHAPE00730,46.206043,11.096034,43
SHAPE00730,46.20555,11.096293,44
SHAPE00730,46.20515,11.096618,45
SHAPE00730,46.204853,11.096852,46
SHAPE00730,46.204075,11.097462,47
SHAPE00730,46.203896,11.097585,48
SHAPE00730,46.203854,11.097615,49
SHAPE00730,46.203033,11.098225,50
SHAPE00730,46.20283,11.098417,51
SHAPE00730,46.20276,11.098478,52
SHAPE00730,46.20281,11.098574,53
SHAPE00730,46.20281,11.098574,54
SHAPE00730,46.20276,11.098478,55
SHAPE00730,46.20182,11.099463,56
SHAPE00730,46.201595,11.099695,57
SHAPE00730,46.201187,11.100113,58
SHAPE00730,46.201054,11.100374,59
SHAPE00730,46.201,11.100322,60
SHAPE00730,46.20079,11.100387,61
SHAPE00730,46.20075,11.100431,62
SHAPE00730,46.200737,11.100479,63
SHAPE00730,46.20062,11.100473,64
SHAPE00730,46.200493,11.100513,65
SHAPE00730,46.200302,11.100538,66
SHAPE00730,46.200012,11.100533,67
SHAPE00730,46.199142,11.100501,68
SHAPE00730,46.198627,11.100478,69
SHAPE00730,46.1984,11.100472,70
SHAPE00730,46.198105,11.100469,71
SHAPE00730,46.19785,11.100486,72
SHAPE00730,46.197506,11.100613,73
SHAPE00730,46.197144,11.100837,74
SHAPE00730,46.19658,11.101166,75
SHAPE00730,46.19594,11.101536,76
SHAPE00730,46.19594,11.101536,77
SHAPE00730,46.19593,11.101541,78
SHAPE00730,46.195583,11.101744,79
SHAPE00730,46.19516,11.101974,80
SHAPE00730,46.19466,11.102178,81
SHAPE00730,46.194427,11.102273,82
SHAPE00730,46.194202,11.102371,83
SHAPE00730,46.194004,11.102547,84
SHAPE00730,46.193897,11.102752,85
SHAPE00730,46.193817,11.102967,86
SHAPE00730,46.193794,11.103016,87
SHAPE00730,46.19355,11.103636,88
SHAPE00730,46.19352,11.103703,89
SHAPE00730,46.193485,11.103782,90
SHAPE00730,46.193344,11.103838,91
SHAPE00730,46.193314,11.103841,92
SHAPE00730,46.193283,11.10385,93
SHAPE00730,46.193237,11.103881,94
SHAPE00730,46.1932,11.103929,95
SHAPE00730,46.19317,11.103988,96
SHAPE00730,46.19315,11.104079,97
SHAPE00730,46.193153,11.104174,98
SHAPE00730,46.193184,11.104365,99
SHAPE00730,46.193188,11.104501,100
SHAPE00730,46.19286,11.10528,101
SHAPE00730,46.192726,11.105551,102
SHAPE00730,46.192566,11.10588,103
SHAPE00730,46.19237,11.106205,104
SHAPE00730,46.19217,11.106461,105
SHAPE00730,46.19198,11.106636,106
SHAPE00730,46.19179,11.106766,107
SHAPE00730,46.19153,11.106896,108
SHAPE00730,46.191307,11.106953,109
SHAPE00730,46.19115,11.106967,110
SHAPE00730,46.1909,11.106948,111
SHAPE00730,46.190582,11.106879,112
SHAPE00730,46.188663,11.10634,113
SHAPE00730,46.18839,11.106292,114
SHAPE00730,46.187847,11.106217,115
SHAPE00730,46.187683,11.106201,116
SHAPE00730,46.187134,11.106146,117
SHAPE00730,46.18605,11.106005,118
SHAPE00730,46.185223,11.105923,119
SHAPE00730,46.184765,11.105867,120
SHAPE00730,46.18415,11.10578,121
SHAPE00730,46.18358,11.105728,122
SHAPE00730,46.182728,11.105628,123
SHAPE00730,46.182697,11.105624,124
SHAPE00730,46.182697,11.105624,125
SHAPE00730,46.182465,11.105597,126
SHAPE00730,46.18205,11.105551,127
SHAPE00730,46.18156,11.105495,128
SHAPE00730,46.180958,11.105474,129
SHAPE00730,46.18043,11.105469,130
SHAPE00730,46.178783,11.10544,131
SHAPE00730,46.177746,11.105422,132
SHAPE00730,46.177727,11.105421,133
SHAPE00730,46.177727,11.105421,134
SHAPE00730,46.177673,11.105418,135
SHAPE00730,46.17727,11.105417,136
SHAPE00730,46.17492,11.105392,137
SHAPE00730,46.174004,11.105389,138
SHAPE00730,46.17393,11.105325,139
SHAPE00730,46.173866,11.105315,140
SHAPE00730,46.173866,11.105315,141
SHAPE00730,46.173798,11.105305,142
SHAPE00730,46.173702,11.105245,143
SHAPE00730,46.17367,11.105384,144
SHAPE00730,46.17319,11.105376,145
SHAPE00730,46.17291,11.105372,146
SHAPE00730,46.17201,11.105381,147
SHAPE00730,46.17125,11.105307,148
SHAPE00730,46.17125,11.105307,149
SHAPE00730,46.17102,11.105227,150
SHAPE00730,46.170624,11.104964,151
SHAPE00730,46.17025,11.104653,152
SHAPE00730,46.17001,11.104329,153
SHAPE00730,46.1697,11.103825,154
SHAPE00730,46.169178,11.102969,155
SHAPE00730,46.16909,11.102863,156
SHAPE00730,46.16891,11.10277,157
SHAPE00730,46.168743,11.102742,158
SHAPE00730,46.16861,11.102752,159
SHAPE00730,46.168465,11.102817,160
SHAPE00730,46.168327,11.102945,161
SHAPE00730,46.168205,11.103139,162
SHAPE00730,46.167946,11.103653,163
SHAPE00730,46.167355,11.10479,164
SHAPE00730,46.16704,11.105409,165
SHAPE00730,46.166985,11.10554,166
SHAPE00730,46.166958,11.105622,167
SHAPE00730,46.166943,11.105668,168
SHAPE00730,46.166916,11.105743,169
SHAPE00730,46.16686,11.105905,170
SHAPE00730,46.1668,11.106112,171
SHAPE00730,46.166767,11.10628,172
SHAPE00730,46.16674,11.106421,173
SHAPE00730,46.16671,11.106651,174
SHAPE00730,46.166702,11.106707,175
SHAPE00730,46.166687,11.106937,176
SHAPE00730,46.166683,11.107067,177
SHAPE00730,46.166683,11.107176,178
SHAPE00730,46.166683,11.107225,179
SHAPE00730,46.166687,11.107325,180
SHAPE00730,46.166695,11.107506,181
SHAPE00730,46.166706,11.107609,182
SHAPE00730,46.166748,11.107945,183
SHAPE00730,46.166756,11.108006,184
SHAPE00730,46.166775,11.108157,185
SHAPE00730,46.166733,11.108265,186
SHAPE00730,46.166706,11.108338,187
SHAPE00730,46.166634,11.108566,188
SHAPE00730,46.166595,11.108719,189
SHAPE00730,46.166527,11.109008,190
SHAPE00730,46.166473,11.10922,191
SHAPE00730,46.16642,11.109426,192
SHAPE00730,46.166336,11.109761,193
SHAPE00730,46.16633,11.109792,194
SHAPE00730,46.16633,11.109792,195
SHAPE00730,46.16632,11.109822,196
SHAPE00730,46.166233,11.110116,197
SHAPE00730,46.16619,11.110269,198
SHAPE00730,46.166134,11.110279,199
SHAPE00730,46.16606,11.110251,200
SHAPE00730,46.16599,11.110199,201
SHAPE00730,46.165585,11.10973,202
SHAPE00730,46.165375,11.109472,203
SHAPE00730,46.16534,11.109555,204
SHAPE00730,46.165016,11.109072,205
SHAPE00730,46.164646,11.108488,206
SHAPE00730,46.164574,11.108377,207
SHAPE00730,46.164043,11.107365,208
SHAPE00730,46.163696,11.106753,209
SHAPE00730,46.16341,11.106178,210
SHAPE00730,46.16295,11.105111,211
SHAPE00730,46.16248,11.104194,212
SHAPE00730,46.161148,11.101665,213
SHAPE00730,46.160713,11.100845,214
SHAPE00730,46.160175,11.099839,215
SHAPE00730,46.159233,11.098121,216
SHAPE00730,46.159233,11.098121,217
SHAPE00730,46.15914,11.097951,218
SHAPE00730,46.158733,11.097172,219
SHAPE00730,46.157776,11.095403,220
SHAPE00730,46.15756,11.094982,221
SHAPE00730,46.157402,11.094634,222
SHAPE00730,46.157253,11.094167,223
SHAPE00730,46.157013,11.093403,224
SHAPE00730,46.15686,11.09289,225
SHAPE00730,46.156788,11.09254,226
SHAPE00730,46.156475,11.091825,227
SHAPE00730,46.156452,11.09175,228
SHAPE00730,46.156452,11.09175,229
SHAPE00730,46.15637,11.091485,230
SHAPE00730,46.15629,11.091087,231
SHAPE00730,46.156185,11.090294,232
SHAPE00730,46.15615,11.090057,233
SHAPE00730,46.156105,11.090087,234
SHAPE00730,46.15517,11.090302,235
SHAPE00730,46.155125,11.090326,236
SHAPE00730,46.154987,11.090481,237
SHAPE00730,46.15486,11.090654,238
SHAPE00730,46.154774,11.090796,239
SHAPE00730,46.154606,11.09109,240
SHAPE00730,46.15446,11.091409,241
SHAPE00730,46.154408,11.091536,242
SHAPE00730,46.154377,11.09165,243
SHAPE00730,46.15435,11.091779,244
SHAPE00730,46.15428,11.09213,245
SHAPE00730,46.1542,11.092535,246
SHAPE00730,46.154182,11.092656,247
SHAPE00730,46.154156,11.092789,248
SHAPE00730,46.154156,11.092789,249
SHAPE00730,46.154068,11.093257,250
SHAPE00730,46.154022,11.093502,251
SHAPE00730,46.154015,11.093647,252
SHAPE00730,46.153996,11.094037,253
SHAPE00730,46.15399,11.094137,254
SHAPE00730,46.153976,11.094412,255
SHAPE00730,46.153973,11.094495,256
SHAPE00730,46.153946,11.094841,257
SHAPE00730,46.153584,11.095039,258
SHAPE00730,46.153133,11.095253,259
SHAPE00730,46.15284,11.095351,260
SHAPE00730,46.152817,11.095359,261
SHAPE00730,46.152443,11.095432,262
SHAPE00730,46.15206,11.095459,263
SHAPE00730,46.15179,11.095459,264
SHAPE00730,46.15174,11.095452,265
SHAPE00730,46.15163,11.095439,266
SHAPE00730,46.15158,11.095585,267
SHAPE00730,46.151356,11.096257,268
SHAPE00730,46.15126,11.096525,269
SHAPE00730,46.15125,11.096517,270
SHAPE00730,46.15125,11.096517,271
SHAPE00730,46.15118,11.096464,272
SHAPE00730,46.150993,11.09633,273
SHAPE00730,46.150677,11.09609,274
SHAPE00730,46.15041,11.095903,275
SHAPE00730,46.150177,11.095744,276
SHAPE00730,46.150284,11.09542,277
SHAPE00730,46.15035,11.095236,278
SHAPE00730,46.150394,11.095097,279
SHAPE00730,46.15033,11.095078,280
SHAPE00730,46.150055,11.094995,281
SHAPE00730,46.14912,11.094698,282
SHAPE00730,46.148968,11.094671,283
SHAPE00730,46.14881,11.094733,284
SHAPE00730,46.14871,11.094889,285
SHAPE00730,46.148655,11.095002,286
SHAPE00730,46.148636,11.095071,287
SHAPE00730,46.14856,11.09506,288
SHAPE00730,46.14853,11.095057,289
SHAPE00730,46.148502,11.095056,290
SHAPE00730,46.148483,11.095061,291
SHAPE00730,46.148224,11.095113,292
SHAPE00730,46.1479,11.095086,293
SHAPE00730,46.14777,11.095043,294
SHAPE00730,46.14758,11.094922,295
SHAPE00730,46.14747,11.094825,296
SHAPE00730,46.147438,11.094799,297
SHAPE00730,46.14741,11.094762,298
SHAPE00730,46.1474,11.094735,299
SHAPE00730,46.147392,11.094716,300
SHAPE00730,46.147385,11.09468,301
SHAPE00730,46.14738,11.094634,302
SHAPE00730,46.147385,11.094594,303
SHAPE00730,46.1474,11.09454,304
SHAPE00730,46.14741,11.094477,305
SHAPE00730,46.147434,11.094388,306
SHAPE00730,46.147438,11.094293,307
SHAPE00730,46.147404,11.094142,308
SHAPE00730,46.14732,11.094041,309
SHAPE00730,46.14722,11.094027,310
SHAPE00730,46.147133,11.094062,311
SHAPE00730,46.147068,11.094139,312
SHAPE00730,46.14701,11.094298,313
SHAPE00730,46.14684,11.094848,314
SHAPE00730,46.14637,11.096271,315
SHAPE00730,46.14619,11.096528,316
SHAPE00730,46.145935,11.096751,317
SHAPE00730,46.145893,11.096786,318
SHAPE00730,46.14584,11.096734,319
SHAPE00730,46.145786,11.096716,320
SHAPE00730,46.14572,11.096725,321
SHAPE00730,46.14565,11.09679,322
SHAPE00730,46.14561,11.096877,323
SHAPE00730,46.1456,11.096977,324
SHAPE00730,46.14561,11.097059,325
SHAPE00730,46.14564,11.097126,326
SHAPE00730,46.145638,11.097282,327
SHAPE00730,46.145638,11.097282,328
SHAPE00730,46.145634,11.097412,329
SHAPE00730,46.145653,11.097672,330
SHAPE00730,46.145657,11.098236,331
SHAPE00730,46.145596,11.098442,332
SHAPE00730,46.145496,11.098518,333
SHAPE00730,46.145374,11.098543,334
SHAPE00730,46.14514,11.098584,335
SHAPE00730,46.144943,11.098683,336
SHAPE00730,46.144768,11.098866,337
SHAPE00730,46.14463,11.099073,338
SHAPE00730,46.1445,11.099165,339
SHAPE00730,46.144386,11.099181,340
SHAPE00730,46.144325,11.099181,341
SHAPE00730,46.144238,11.099223,342
SHAPE00730,46.14415,11.099349,343
SHAPE00730,46.144123,11.099457,344
SHAPE00730,46.14412,11.099547,345
SHAPE00730,46.144135,11.09965,346
SHAPE00730,46.144115,11.099855,347
SHAPE00730,46.14407,11.100071,348
SHAPE00730,46.143925,11.100261,349
SHAPE00730,46.143875,11.100329,350
SHAPE00730,46.14369,11.10059,351
SHAPE00730,46.143513,11.100915,352
SHAPE00730,46.143394,11.101161,353
SHAPE00730,46.143284,11.101423,354
SHAPE00730,46.14281,11.102581,355
SHAPE00730,46.14261,11.103076,356
SHAPE00730,46.14239,11.103585,357
SHAPE00730,46.142258,11.10397,358
SHAPE00730,46.142185,11.10411,359
SHAPE00730,46.142136,11.104189,360
SHAPE00730,46.142082,11.104284,361
SHAPE00730,46.14206,11.104304,362
SHAPE00730,46.142036,11.104328,363
SHAPE00730,46.142006,11.104366,364
SHAPE00730,46.141968,11.104403,365
SHAPE00730,46.14195,11.104422,366
SHAPE00730,46.14192,11.10444,367
SHAPE00730,46.14189,11.104452,368
SHAPE00730,46.141853,11.104466,369
SHAPE00730,46.14182,11.104478,370
SHAPE00730,46.14179,11.104499,371
SHAPE00730,46.141766,11.104531,372
SHAPE00730,46.141754,11.104567,373
SHAPE00730,46.141754,11.104598,374
SHAPE00730,46.141758,11.104658,375
SHAPE00730,46.14177,11.104697,376
SHAPE00730,46.141785,11.104731,377
SHAPE00730,46.141804,11.10476,378
SHAPE00730,46.14181,11.104856,379
SHAPE00730,46.14181,11.104939,380
SHAPE00730,46.1418,11.10507,381
SHAPE00730,46.141575,11.105628,382
SHAPE00730,46.14136,11.106147,383
SHAPE00730,46.14125,11.106438,384
SHAPE00730,46.141064,11.106894,385
SHAPE00730,46.141026,11.106977,386
SHAPE00730,46.140987,11.107063,387
SHAPE00730,46.140953,11.10714,388
SHAPE00730,46.140884,11.107278,389
SHAPE00730,46.140812,11.107411,390
SHAPE00730,46.1407,11.107591,391
SHAPE00730,46.140575,11.107749,392
SHAPE00730,46.140312,11.108015,393
SHAPE00730,46.139973,11.108248,394
SHAPE00730,46.13982,11.108335,395
SHAPE00730,46.1396,11.108462,396
SHAPE00730,46.139248,11.108622,397
SHAPE00730,46.138905,11.108781,398
SHAPE00730,46.138786,11.108837,399
SHAPE00730,46.138702,11.108876,400
SHAPE00730,46.138348,11.109036,401
SHAPE00730,46.1383,11.109058,402
SHAPE00730,46.138256,11.109079,403
SHAPE00730,46.138123,11.109044,404
SHAPE00730,46.138042,11.108987,405
SHAPE00730,46.138016,11.108955,406
SHAPE00730,46.137985,11.108937,407
SHAPE00730,46.13795,11.108934,408
SHAPE00730,46.137917,11.108948,409
SHAPE00730,46.13789,11.108975,410
SHAPE00730,46.13787,11.109015,411
SHAPE00730,46.137863,11.109057,412
SHAPE00730,46.13786,11.109101,413
SHAPE00730,46.13787,11.109141,414
SHAPE00730,46.13781,11.10923,415
SHAPE00730,46.137737,11.109324,416
SHAPE00730,46.137634,11.109385,417
SHAPE00730,46.13708,11.10966,418
SHAPE00730,46.13708,11.10966,419
SHAPE00730,46.13693,11.109735,420
SHAPE00730,46.13599,11.110202,421
SHAPE00730,46.135914,11.110237,422
SHAPE00730,46.135853,11.110266,423
SHAPE00730,46.134876,11.11075,424
SHAPE00730,46.134823,11.110775,425
SHAPE00730,46.134792,11.110787,426
SHAPE00730,46.13434,11.110912,427
SHAPE00730,46.134247,11.110938,428
SHAPE00730,46.13416,11.110944,429
SHAPE00730,46.134,11.110954,430
SHAPE00730,46.133717,11.110973,431
SHAPE00730,46.13305,11.110945,432
SHAPE00730,46.132824,11.110935,433
SHAPE00730,46.132248,11.110717,434
SHAPE00730,46.131355,11.110378,435
SHAPE00730,46.130882,11.110199,436
SHAPE00730,46.128967,11.109471,437
SHAPE00730,46.126717,11.108059,438
SHAPE00730,46.126045,11.107722,439
SHAPE00730,46.125954,11.107683,440
SHAPE00730,46.125954,11.107683,441
SHAPE00730,46.125763,11.107602,442
SHAPE00730,46.12566,11.107566,443
SHAPE00730,46.12267,11.106641,444
SHAPE00730,46.1211,11.106124,445
SHAPE00730,46.120354,11.105941,446
SHAPE00730,46.120354,11.105941,447
SHAPE00730,46.120304,11.105928,448
SHAPE00730,46.119946,11.105902,449
SHAPE00730,46.119568,11.105924,450
SHAPE00730,46.11913,11.105963,451
SHAPE00730,46.1187,11.10601,452
SHAPE00730,46.11857,11.106024,453
SHAPE00730,46.118458,11.10604,454
SHAPE00730,46.118202,11.106066,455
SHAPE00730,46.116627,11.106248,456
SHAPE00730,46.116524,11.106257,457
SHAPE00730,46.116447,11.106265,458
SHAPE00730,46.116314,11.106278,459
SHAPE00730,46.116264,11.106282,460
SHAPE00730,46.115597,11.106347,461
SHAPE00730,46.114822,11.106446,462
SHAPE00730,46.11454,11.10654,463
SHAPE00730,46.114468,11.106534,464
SHAPE00730,46.11438,11.10651,465
SHAPE00730,46.114326,11.106434,466
SHAPE00730,46.11425,11.106366,467
SHAPE00730,46.11419,11.106342,468
SHAPE00730,46.114124,11.106334,469
SHAPE00730,46.11404,11.106338,470
SHAPE00730,46.11396,11.106353,471
SHAPE00730,46.11389,11.106372,472
SHAPE00730,46.113827,11.106409,473
SHAPE00730,46.113773,11.106477,474
SHAPE00730,46.113724,11.106563,475
SHAPE00730,46.1137,11.106633,476
SHAPE00730,46.11369,11.106708,477
SHAPE00730,46.113644,11.106773,478
SHAPE00730,46.113583,11.106839,479
SHAPE00730,46.113117,11.107004,480
SHAPE00730,46.112526,11.107201,481
SHAPE00730,46.112125,11.10734,482
SHAPE00730,46.111725,11.10748,483
SHAPE00730,46.110424,11.107915,484
SHAPE00730,46.108387,11.108619,485
SHAPE00730,46.108387,11.108619,486
SHAPE00730,46.105457,11.109632,487
SHAPE00730,46.105343,11.109639,488
SHAPE00730,46.10527,11.10961,489
SHAPE00730,46.105213,11.109562,490
SHAPE00730,46.105186,11.109464,491
SHAPE00730,46.105194,11.109248,492
SHAPE00730,46.105083,11.109473,493
SHAPE00730,46.104984,11.109636,494
SHAPE00730,46.104813,11.109787,495
SHAPE00730,46.104618,11.10992,496
SHAPE00730,46.104427,11.109978,497
SHAPE00730,46.104156,11.110071,498
SHAPE00730,46.10321,11.110394,499
SHAPE00730,46.10315,11.110417,500
SHAPE00730,46.103065,11.110449,501
SHAPE00730,46.10268,11.110578,502
SHAPE00730,46.10268,11.110578,503
SHAPE00730,46.102295,11.110707,504
SHAPE00730,46.101624,11.110929,505
SHAPE00730,46.10103,11.111122,506
SHAPE00730,46.100807,11.111197,507
SHAPE00730,46.100723,11.111226,508
SHAPE00730,46.100086,11.111444,509
SHAPE00730,46.099426,11.11167,510
SHAPE00730,46.099365,11.111691,511
SHAPE00730,46.098648,11.111935,512
SHAPE00730,46.098576,11.111955,513
SHAPE00730,46.098347,11.112037,514
SHAPE00730,46.098152,11.112102,515
SHAPE00730,46.09769,11.112184,516
SHAPE00730,46.09755,11.112174,517
SHAPE00730,46.097385,11.112114,518
SHAPE00730,46.097244,11.112003,519
SHAPE00730,46.097122,11.111895,520
SHAPE00730,46.09694,11.111722,521
SHAPE00730,46.096745,11.111482,522
SHAPE00730,46.0965,11.111318,523
SHAPE00730,46.09625,11.111251,524
SHAPE00730,46.09599,11.111256,525
SHAPE00730,46.095795,11.111313,526
SHAPE00730,46.095715,11.111514,527
SHAPE00730,46.09562,11.111588,528
SHAPE00730,46.095493,11.111775,529
SHAPE00730,46.095432,11.111888,530
SHAPE00730,46.095325,11.112167,531
SHAPE00730,46.095222,11.112622,532
SHAPE00730,46.095123,11.112966,533
SHAPE00730,46.094917,11.113306,534
SHAPE00730,46.0947,11.113475,535
SHAPE00730,46.094402,11.113715,536
SHAPE00730,46.094387,11.113724,537
SHAPE00730,46.09374,11.114085,538
SHAPE00730,46.09306,11.114463,539
SHAPE00730,46.09301,11.114488,540
SHAPE00730,46.09295,11.114509,541
SHAPE00730,46.092922,11.114492,542
SHAPE00730,46.092896,11.114484,543
SHAPE00730,46.092846,11.11447,544
SHAPE00730,46.092773,11.114492,545
SHAPE00730,46.09272,11.114517,546
SHAPE00730,46.092674,11.114537,547
SHAPE00730,46.092648,11.114549,548
SHAPE00730,46.092587,11.114592,549
SHAPE00730,46.092514,11.114664,550
SHAPE00730,46.092464,11.114757,551
SHAPE00730,46.092438,11.114828,552
SHAPE00730,46.092365,11.114885,553
SHAPE00730,46.09223,11.114962,554
SHAPE00730,46.091927,11.115133,555
SHAPE00730,46.091877,11.115163,556
SHAPE00730,46.091816,11.115198,557
SHAPE00730,46.09145,11.11541,558
SHAPE00730,46.09145,11.11541,559
SHAPE00730,46.091236,11.115533,560
SHAPE00730,46.091057,11.115637,561
SHAPE00730,46.090607,11.115906,562
SHAPE00730,46.089905,11.116313,563
SHAPE00730,46.089825,11.11636,564
SHAPE00730,46.088703,11.11701,565
SHAPE00730,46.0883,11.117244,566
SHAPE00730,46.08821,11.117289,567
SHAPE00730,46.08802,11.117397,568
SHAPE00730,46.087135,11.117899,569
SHAPE00730,46.086246,11.118404,570
SHAPE00730,46.086014,11.118535,571
SHAPE00730,46.085903,11.118563,572
SHAPE00730,46.085823,11.118551,573
SHAPE00730,46.08569,11.118513,574
SHAPE00730,46.085617,11.118469,575
SHAPE00730,46.08556,11.118459,576
SHAPE00730,46.0855,11.118467,577
SHAPE00730,46.085445,11.118496,578
SHAPE00730,46.085396,11.118544,579
SHAPE00730,46.085354,11.118606,580
SHAPE00730,46.08533,11.118658,581
SHAPE00730,46.085316,11.118715,582
SHAPE00730,46.085278,11.118832,583
SHAPE00730,46.085224,11.118931,584
SHAPE00730,46.085155,11.119031,585
SHAPE00730,46.085056,11.119098,586
SHAPE00730,46.08502,11.119121,587
SHAPE00730,46.084946,11.119163,588
SHAPE00730,46.084507,11.119416,589
SHAPE00730,46.084343,11.119511,590
SHAPE00730,46.084324,11.119521,591
SHAPE00730,46.084084,11.11966,592
SHAPE00730,46.084026,11.119695,593
SHAPE00730,46.084026,11.119695,594
SHAPE00730,46.08401,11.119703,595
SHAPE00730,46.08393,11.119751,596
SHAPE00730,46.083603,11.120057,597
SHAPE00730,46.083454,11.120136,598
SHAPE00730,46.08342,11.120158,599
SHAPE00730,46.083153,11.120309,600
SHAPE00730,46.083107,11.120335,601
SHAPE00730,46.08302,11.120384,602
SHAPE00730,46.082905,11.120446,603
SHAPE00730,46.082844,11.120481,604
SHAPE00730,46.082493,11.120674,605
SHAPE00730,46.082428,11.120715,606
SHAPE00730,46.08162,11.12117,607
SHAPE00730,46.081554,11.121204,608
SHAPE00730,46.08106,11.121489,609
SHAPE00730,46.080845,11.12161,610
SHAPE00730,46.080444,11.121839,611
SHAPE00730,46.080265,11.121942,612
SHAPE00730,46.08016,11.122001,613
SHAPE00730,46.080116,11.122025,614
SHAPE00730,46.079838,11.122181,615
SHAPE00730,46.079746,11.122234,616
SHAPE00730,46.079403,11.122412,617
SHAPE00730,46.079197,11.122529,618
SHAPE00730,46.07917,11.122545,619
SHAPE00730,46.07877,11.122774,620
SHAPE00730,46.078613,11.122864,621
SHAPE00730,46.078533,11.122909,622
SHAPE00730,46.078423,11.122972,623
SHAPE00730,46.078102,11.12315,624
SHAPE00730,46.07764,11.123407,625
SHAPE00730,46.077263,11.123611,626
SHAPE00730,46.077217,11.123587,627
SHAPE00730,46.077114,11.123534,628
SHAPE00730,46.07708,11.123509,629
SHAPE00730,46.07683,11.123345,630
SHAPE00730,46.0765,11.123117,631
SHAPE00730,46.076447,11.123086,632
SHAPE00730,46.076145,11.122907,633
SHAPE00730,46.076023,11.122827,634
SHAPE00730,46.075813,11.122672,635
SHAPE00730,46.07578,11.122644,636
SHAPE00730,46.075745,11.12262,637
SHAPE00730,46.075577,11.122502,638
SHAPE00730,46.075554,11.122487,639
SHAPE00730,46.075436,11.122408,640
SHAPE00730,46.075436,11.122408,641
SHAPE00730,46.075127,11.122206,642
SHAPE00730,46.075092,11.122183,643
SHAPE00730,46.075066,11.122166,644
SHAPE00730,46.0748,11.121985,645
SHAPE00730,46.074673,11.121905,646
SHAPE00730,46.074604,11.121856,647
SHAPE00730,46.07395,11.12143,648
SHAPE00730,46.07395,11.12143,649
SHAPE00730,46.073627,11.121198,650
SHAPE00730,46.073563,11.121148,651
SHAPE00730,46.073547,11.121132,652
SHAPE00730,46.073524,11.121099,653
SHAPE00730,46.073513,11.121058,654
SHAPE00730,46.0735,11.12097,655
SHAPE00730,46.073498,11.120897,656
SHAPE00730,46.073494,11.120835,657
SHAPE00730,46.073475,11.12076,658
SHAPE00730,46.073444,11.120714,659
SHAPE00730,46.073395,11.120672,660
SHAPE00730,46.072792,11.120269,661
SHAPE00730,46.07276,11.120244,662
SHAPE00730,46.07269,11.120191,663
SHAPE00730,46.072582,11.120125,664
SHAPE00730,46.072582,11.120125,665
SHAPE00730,46.072475,11.120068,666
SHAPE00730,46.07237,11.120052,667
SHAPE00730,46.072235,11.120033,668
SHAPE00730,46.07195,11.119844,669
SHAPE00730,46.071877,11.119789,670
SHAPE00730,46.071507,11.119497,671
SHAPE00730,46.071457,11.119494,672
SHAPE00730,46.07112,11.119544,673
SHAPE00730,46.07101,11.119562,674
SHAPE00730,46.07065,11.119629,675
SHAPE00730,46.070553,11.119548,676
SHAPE00730,46.070503,11.119469,677
SHAPE00730,46.070457,11.119332,678
SHAPE00730,46.070248,11.118614,679
SHAPE00732,46.410103,10.800288,1
SHAPE00732,46.410015,10.800635,2
SHAPE00732,46.40996,10.800879,3
SHAPE00732,46.409935,10.801063,4
SHAPE00732,46.40994,10.801203,5
SHAPE00732,46.409992,10.801374,6
SHAPE00732,46.410015,10.801656,7
SHAPE00732,46.409977,10.802217,8
SHAPE00732,46.409927,10.803053,9
SHAPE00732,46.409904,10.803283,10
SHAPE00732,46.409904,10.803283,11
SHAPE00732,46.409897,10.803374,12
SHAPE00732,46.409813,10.803877,13
SHAPE00732,46.40985,10.804084,14
SHAPE00732,46.409866,10.804281,15
SHAPE00732,46.409843,10.804648,16
SHAPE00732,46.40986,10.804789,17
SHAPE00732,46.40992,10.80493,18
SHAPE00732,46.41003,10.805115,19
SHAPE00732,46.410076,10.805224,20
SHAPE00732,46.410103,10.805305,21
SHAPE00732,46.410122,10.805447,22
SHAPE00732,46.410107,10.805593,23
SHAPE00732,46.410034,10.805859,24
SHAPE00732,46.409973,10.806022,25
SHAPE00732,46.409954,10.806189,26
SHAPE00732,46.409977,10.806614,27
SHAPE00732,46.41004,10.806838,28
SHAPE00732,46.41018,10.807178,29
SHAPE00732,46.410267,10.807379,30
SHAPE00732,46.410362,10.807529,31
SHAPE00732,46.410408,10.807594,32
SHAPE00732,46.410522,10.807749,33
SHAPE00732,46.410522,10.807829,34
SHAPE00732,46.410492,10.807913,35
SHAPE00732,46.410408,10.807972,36
SHAPE00732,46.410263,10.808053,37
SHAPE00732,46.410076,10.808148,38
SHAPE00732,46.41,10.808208,39
SHAPE00732,46.409916,10.808395,40
SHAPE00732,46.409863,10.808612,41
SHAPE00732,46.409767,10.809102,42
SHAPE00732,46.409737,10.809297,43
SHAPE00732,46.409733,10.809607,44
SHAPE00732,46.409767,10.810176,45
SHAPE00732,46.409767,10.810176,46
SHAPE00732,46.40979,10.810527,47
SHAPE00732,46.409782,10.811095,48
SHAPE00732,46.409756,10.811651,49
SHAPE00732,46.409744,10.811893,50
SHAPE00732,46.409725,10.812051,51
SHAPE00732,46.40968,10.812222,52
SHAPE00732,46.409542,10.812527,53
SHAPE00732,46.40953,10.812655,54
SHAPE00732,46.40961,10.81321,55
SHAPE00732,46.409668,10.813618,56
SHAPE00732,46.40972,10.814024,57
SHAPE00732,46.40972,10.814024,58
SHAPE00732,46.409805,10.81466,59
SHAPE00732,46.40985,10.815418,60
SHAPE00732,46.409916,10.815712,61
SHAPE00732,46.41042,10.817384,62
SHAPE00732,46.410427,10.817622,63
SHAPE00732,46.41041,10.8179,64
SHAPE00732,46.41041,10.817917,65
SHAPE00732,46.41041,10.817917,66
SHAPE00732,46.410496,10.818745,67
SHAPE00732,46.41047,10.819118,68
SHAPE00732,46.410465,10.819346,69
SHAPE00732,46.410503,10.819422,70
SHAPE00732,46.410755,10.819579,71
SHAPE00732,46.410805,10.819692,72
SHAPE00732,46.410816,10.819841,73
SHAPE00732,46.410793,10.819977,74
SHAPE00732,46.41075,10.8201,75
SHAPE00732,46.41064,10.820215,76
SHAPE00732,46.410458,10.820316,77
SHAPE00732,46.410397,10.820393,78
SHAPE00732,46.41034,10.82045,79
SHAPE00732,46.410316,10.820612,80
SHAPE00732,46.410496,10.821097,81
SHAPE00732,46.410522,10.821296,82
SHAPE00732,46.410526,10.822044,83
SHAPE00732,46.410564,10.822529,84
SHAPE00732,46.410557,10.822655,85
SHAPE00732,46.41031,10.823567,86
SHAPE00732,46.410282,10.823662,87
SHAPE00732,46.410282,10.823662,88
SHAPE00732,46.41023,10.823856,89
SHAPE00732,46.410206,10.824265,90
SHAPE00732,46.410114,10.824564,91
SHAPE00732,46.410004,10.824853,92
SHAPE00732,46.409992,10.825044,93
SHAPE00732,46.41,10.825225,94
SHAPE00732,46.40999,10.825462,95
SHAPE00732,46.40991,10.825977,96
SHAPE00732,46.40984,10.826269,97
SHAPE00732,46.409523,10.827283,98
SHAPE00732,46.409405,10.827579,99
SHAPE00732,46.409294,10.827833,100
SHAPE00732,46.40899,10.828328,101
SHAPE00732,46.40899,10.828328,102
SHAPE00732,46.408836,10.828575,103
SHAPE00732,46.40871,10.828703,104
SHAPE00732,46.40859,10.828784,105
SHAPE00732,46.40856,10.828877,106
SHAPE00732,46.408566,10.829042,107
SHAPE00732,46.40855,10.82916,108
SHAPE00732,46.408504,10.829296,109
SHAPE00732,46.408432,10.829399,110
SHAPE00732,46.40805,10.82965,111
SHAPE00732,46.407845,10.829844,112
SHAPE00732,46.40778,10.829998,113
SHAPE00732,46.407505,10.831464,114
SHAPE00732,46.407436,10.83174,115
SHAPE00732,46.40734,10.831909,116
SHAPE00732,46.406937,10.832145,117
SHAPE00732,46.406937,10.832145,118
SHAPE00732,46.406597,10.832342,119
SHAPE00732,46.406506,10.832408,120
SHAPE00732,46.40642,10.832532,121
SHAPE00732,46.406372,10.83275,122
SHAPE00732,46.406372,10.832842,123
SHAPE00732,46.406334,10.832931,124
SHAPE00732,46.406277,10.832948,125
SHAPE00732,46.40623,10.832913,126
SHAPE00732,46.406166,10.832843,127
SHAPE00732,46.406155,10.832664,128
SHAPE00732,46.406174,10.8324,129
SHAPE00732,46.40617,10.832167,130
SHAPE00732,46.406128,10.83182,131
SHAPE00732,46.406075,10.831605,132
SHAPE00732,46.406075,10.831605,133
SHAPE00732,46.40575,10.830313,134
SHAPE00732,46.405743,10.830197,135
SHAPE00732,46.40576,10.830078,136
SHAPE00732,46.405846,10.82975,137
SHAPE00732,46.405846,10.829649,138
SHAPE00732,46.405785,10.829585,139
SHAPE00732,46.406136,10.827494,140
SHAPE00732,46.40619,10.827312,141
SHAPE00732,46.407185,10.824781,142
SHAPE00732,46.407337,10.824453,143
SHAPE00732,46.407337,10.824453,144
SHAPE00732,46.40754,10.82402,145
SHAPE00732,46.407753,10.823483,146
SHAPE00732,46.40792,10.823034,147
SHAPE00732,46.408054,10.822546,148
SHAPE00732,46.40813,10.822206,149
SHAPE00732,46.408176,10.82172,150
SHAPE00732,46.40819,10.821233,151
SHAPE00732,46.408043,10.815948,152
SHAPE00732,46.40803,10.815693,153
SHAPE00732,46.408024,10.815542,154
SHAPE00732,46.407967,10.814506,155
SHAPE00732,46.407925,10.813522,156
SHAPE00732,46.407913,10.81326,157
SHAPE00732,46.407913,10.81326,158
SHAPE00732,46.407845,10.811754,159
SHAPE00732,46.40776,10.81004,160
SHAPE00732,46.40776,10.81004,161
SHAPE00732,46.407753,10.809918,162
SHAPE00732,46.407726,10.80913,163
SHAPE00732,46.40771,10.808919,164
SHAPE00732,46.407658,10.808718,165
SHAPE00732,46.407658,10.808718,166
SHAPE00732,46.40771,10.808919,167
SHAPE00732,46.407726,10.80913,168
SHAPE00732,46.407753,10.809918,169
SHAPE00732,46.40776,10.81004,170
SHAPE00732,46.40783,10.81143,171
SHAPE00732,46.40783,10.81143,172
SHAPE00732,46.407845,10.811754,173
SHAPE00732,46.407925,10.813522,174
SHAPE00732,46.407967,10.814506,175
SHAPE00732,46.408024,10.815542,176
SHAPE00732,46.40803,10.815693,177
SHAPE00732,46.408043,10.815948,178
SHAPE00732,46.40819,10.821233,179
SHAPE00732,46.408176,10.82172,180
SHAPE00732,46.40813,10.822206,181
SHAPE00732,46.408054,10.822546,182
SHAPE00732,46.40792,10.823034,183
SHAPE00732,46.407753,10.823483,184
SHAPE00732,46.40754,10.82402,185
SHAPE00732,46.407185,10.824781,186
SHAPE00732,46.40619,10.827312,187
SHAPE00732,46.406136,10.827494,188
SHAPE00732,46.405956,10.828558,189
SHAPE00732,46.405956,10.828558,190
SHAPE00732,46.405785,10.829585,191
SHAPE00732,46.40552,10.830821,192
SHAPE00732,46.404713,10.833445,193
SHAPE00732,46.404633,10.833836,194
SHAPE00732,46.404575,10.834116,195
SHAPE00732,46.40456,10.834228,196
SHAPE00732,46.404545,10.834559,197
SHAPE00732,46.404556,10.835029,198
SHAPE00732,46.404617,10.836066,199
SHAPE00732,46.404617,10.836066,200
SHAPE00732,46.40463,10.836224,201
SHAPE00732,46.404648,10.836709,202
SHAPE00732,46.404636,10.836981,203
SHAPE00732,46.40461,10.837265,204
SHAPE00732,46.404556,10.837611,205
SHAPE00732,46.404457,10.837993,206
SHAPE00732,46.404385,10.838177,207
SHAPE00732,46.404263,10.838408,208
SHAPE00732,46.4041,10.838678,209
SHAPE00732,46.403187,10.839974,210
SHAPE00732,46.40306,10.84018,211
SHAPE00732,46.402966,10.840405,212
SHAPE00732,46.402855,10.840761,213
SHAPE00732,46.402573,10.842264,214
SHAPE00732,46.40251,10.842505,215
SHAPE00732,46.40246,10.842647,216
SHAPE00732,46.40237,10.842818,217
SHAPE00732,46.402134,10.843209,218
SHAPE00732,46.40187,10.843643,219
SHAPE00732,46.40181,10.84374,220
SHAPE00732,46.40176,10.843823,221
SHAPE00732,46.401737,10.84386,222
SHAPE00732,46.401608,10.844094,223
SHAPE00732,46.40155,10.844204,224
SHAPE00732,46.40146,10.844405,225
SHAPE00732,46.401314,10.844885,226
SHAPE00732,46.401257,10.845056,227
SHAPE00732,46.40121,10.845185,228
SHAPE00732,46.40118,10.845295,229
SHAPE00732,46.40118,10.845295,230
SHAPE00732,46.401104,10.845551,231
SHAPE00732,46.401012,10.845872,232
SHAPE00732,46.400955,10.846149,233
SHAPE00732,46.40087,10.84658,234
SHAPE00732,46.400833,10.846683,235
SHAPE00732,46.40079,10.846814,236
SHAPE00732,46.400715,10.847024,237
SHAPE00732,46.400635,10.84718,238
SHAPE00732,46.400528,10.847344,239
SHAPE00732,46.40039,10.847517,240
SHAPE00732,46.400272,10.847668,241
SHAPE00732,46.400024,10.847881,242
SHAPE00732,46.39966,10.848183,243
SHAPE00732,46.39943,10.848454,244
SHAPE00732,46.39905,10.848905,245
SHAPE00732,46.398823,10.849112,246
SHAPE00732,46.398727,10.849215,247
SHAPE00732,46.39846,10.849486,248
SHAPE00732,46.39846,10.849486,249
SHAPE00732,46.39839,10.849557,250
SHAPE00732,46.398094,10.849847,251
SHAPE00732,46.397778,10.850152,252
SHAPE00732,46.3975,10.850459,253
SHAPE00732,46.3968,10.851314,254
SHAPE00732,46.396584,10.851595,255
SHAPE00732,46.396355,10.852022,256
SHAPE00732,46.396248,10.852277,257
SHAPE00732,46.396217,10.852359,258
SHAPE00732,46.39599,10.853012,259
SHAPE00732,46.395622,10.854278,260
SHAPE00732,46.395283,10.855494,261
SHAPE00732,46.395206,10.855736,262
SHAPE00732,46.395084,10.855991,263
SHAPE00732,46.394978,10.856191,264
SHAPE00732,46.3949,10.856284,265
SHAPE00732,46.394756,10.856399,266
SHAPE00732,46.39435,10.856599,267
SHAPE00732,46.393997,10.856831,268
SHAPE00732,46.393997,10.856831,269
SHAPE00732,46.39371,10.85702,270
SHAPE00732,46.393528,10.857146,271
SHAPE00732,46.393375,10.857298,272
SHAPE00732,46.39326,10.857489,273
SHAPE00732,46.393135,10.85774,274
SHAPE00732,46.392784,10.858549,275
SHAPE00732,46.392605,10.85896,276
SHAPE00732,46.392513,10.859134,277
SHAPE00732,46.392384,10.859314,278
SHAPE00732,46.39229,10.859408,279
SHAPE00732,46.39216,10.859518,280
SHAPE00732,46.391975,10.859603,281
SHAPE00732,46.391388,10.859771,282
SHAPE00732,46.391235,10.859857,283
SHAPE00732,46.391098,10.859924,284
SHAPE00732,46.390907,10.860091,285
SHAPE00732,46.39064,10.860354,286
SHAPE00732,46.39057,10.860408,287
SHAPE00732,46.39057,10.860408,288
SHAPE00732,46.39034,10.860594,289
SHAPE00732,46.390022,10.860855,290
SHAPE00732,46.38956,10.861181,291
SHAPE00732,46.389214,10.861394,292
SHAPE00732,46.388992,10.861536,293
SHAPE00732,46.38878,10.861678,294
SHAPE00732,46.388428,10.861883,295
SHAPE00732,46.388092,10.86203,296
SHAPE00732,46.387222,10.862205,297
SHAPE00732,46.38648,10.86238,298
SHAPE00732,46.385838,10.862586,299
SHAPE00732,46.385628,10.862634,300
SHAPE00732,46.38545,10.862709,301
SHAPE00732,46.385307,10.862861,302
SHAPE00732,46.38522,10.862995,303
SHAPE00732,46.38507,10.863269,304
SHAPE00732,46.38496,10.86352,305
SHAPE00732,46.38486,10.86367,306
SHAPE00732,46.384705,10.863841,307
SHAPE00732,46.384155,10.864212,308
SHAPE00732,46.38365,10.86455,309
SHAPE00732,46.383514,10.864625,310
SHAPE00732,46.383343,10.864794,311
SHAPE00732,46.383217,10.86496,312
SHAPE00732,46.383118,10.865186,313
SHAPE00732,46.38303,10.865516,314
SHAPE00732,46.382927,10.865918,315
SHAPE00732,46.382824,10.866179,316
SHAPE00732,46.382656,10.866438,317
SHAPE00732,46.382515,10.866609,318
SHAPE00732,46.382362,10.866733,319
SHAPE00732,46.38177,10.867116,320
SHAPE00732,46.38113,10.867547,321
SHAPE00732,46.3802,10.868376,322
SHAPE00732,46.37928,10.869247,323
SHAPE00732,46.37881,10.869664,324
SHAPE00732,46.37881,10.869664,325
SHAPE00732,46.378323,10.870099,326
SHAPE00732,46.37802,10.870388,327
SHAPE00732,46.37781,10.870665,328
SHAPE00732,46.377605,10.871062,329
SHAPE00732,46.377354,10.871596,330
SHAPE00732,46.376953,10.87249,331
SHAPE00732,46.376648,10.873316,332
SHAPE00732,46.376427,10.873955,333
SHAPE00732,46.376217,10.874416,334
SHAPE00732,46.375782,10.87523,335
SHAPE00732,46.37565,10.875455,336
SHAPE00732,46.375546,10.875574,337
SHAPE00732,46.375336,10.875776,338
SHAPE00732,46.374985,10.876039,339
SHAPE00732,46.37463,10.876342,340
SHAPE00732,46.374313,10.87665,341
SHAPE00732,46.37322,10.878336,342
SHAPE00732,46.37322,10.878336,343
SHAPE00732,46.37288,10.878862,344
SHAPE00732,46.37278,10.879014,345
SHAPE00732,46.372704,10.879145,346
SHAPE00732,46.372555,10.879496,347
SHAPE00732,46.372375,10.880024,348
SHAPE00732,46.37214,10.880656,349
SHAPE00732,46.372,10.880909,350
SHAPE00732,46.371967,10.880962,351
SHAPE00732,46.37194,10.880998,352
SHAPE00732,46.371826,10.881165,353
SHAPE00732,46.371258,10.881709,354
SHAPE00732,46.3711,10.881881,355
SHAPE00732,46.370518,10.88279,356
SHAPE00732,46.370003,10.883467,357
SHAPE00732,46.370003,10.883467,358
SHAPE00732,46.369877,10.883635,359
SHAPE00732,46.369587,10.884077,360
SHAPE00732,46.369324,10.884517,361
SHAPE00732,46.368988,10.885025,362
SHAPE00732,46.3689,10.885157,363
SHAPE00732,46.36855,10.885668,364
SHAPE00732,46.36827,10.886069,365
SHAPE00732,46.368103,10.886368,366
SHAPE00732,46.367992,10.886623,367
SHAPE00732,46.367874,10.887014,368
SHAPE00732,46.367115,10.889915,369
SHAPE00732,46.366913,10.890665,370
SHAPE00732,46.36684,10.890944,371
SHAPE00732,46.366673,10.891506,372
SHAPE00732,46.366673,10.891506,373
SHAPE00732,46.36642,10.89236,374
SHAPE00732,46.365982,10.893766,375
SHAPE00732,46.36587,10.894026,376
SHAPE00732,46.365776,10.894197,377
SHAPE00732,46.36566,10.894383,378
SHAPE00732,46.36556,10.894517,379
SHAPE00732,46.365307,10.894843,380
SHAPE00732,46.364326,10.896126,381
SHAPE00732,46.36379,10.896821,382
SHAPE00732,46.36376,10.896864,383
SHAPE00732,46.363605,10.897143,384
SHAPE00732,46.363537,10.897345,385
SHAPE00732,46.36347,10.897663,386
SHAPE00732,46.3634,10.898234,387
SHAPE00732,46.36335,10.898479,388
SHAPE00732,46.363205,10.898886,389
SHAPE00732,46.363007,10.899448,390
SHAPE00732,46.362736,10.900213,391
SHAPE00732,46.362522,10.90098,392
SHAPE00732,46.36195,10.903683,393
SHAPE00732,46.361336,10.90671,394
SHAPE00732,46.361244,10.907264,395
SHAPE00732,46.361023,10.908029,396
SHAPE00732,46.36083,10.908797,397
SHAPE00732,46.36075,10.909307,398
SHAPE00732,46.360706,10.910113,399
SHAPE00732,46.36067,10.910514,400
SHAPE00732,46.36062,10.910864,401
SHAPE00732,46.360546,10.911202,402
SHAPE00732,46.36045,10.911484,403
SHAPE00732,46.36013,10.912464,404
SHAPE00732,46.36013,10.912464,405
SHAPE00732,46.360035,10.912761,406
SHAPE00732,46.35977,10.913572,407
SHAPE00732,46.359108,10.915083,408
SHAPE00732,46.35896,10.915442,409
SHAPE00732,46.35881,10.91579,410
SHAPE00732,46.358704,10.91605,411
SHAPE00732,46.35854,10.91645,412
SHAPE00732,46.35827,10.917117,413
SHAPE00732,46.358223,10.917235,414
SHAPE00732,46.358223,10.917235,415
SHAPE00732,46.358177,10.917357,416
SHAPE00732,46.35807,10.917462,417
SHAPE00732,46.358013,10.917446,418
SHAPE00732,46.35798,10.91746,419
SHAPE00732,46.357952,10.917508,420
SHAPE00732,46.357937,10.917574,421
SHAPE00732,46.357956,10.917748,422
SHAPE00732,46.357994,10.917854,423
SHAPE00732,46.358055,10.918099,424
SHAPE00732,46.358116,10.918718,425
SHAPE00732,46.358265,10.920081,426
SHAPE00732,46.358364,10.921169,427
SHAPE00732,46.358448,10.921963,428
SHAPE00732,46.358486,10.922469,429
SHAPE00732,46.358482,10.923014,430
SHAPE00732,46.358444,10.923597,431
SHAPE00732,46.358387,10.924245,432
SHAPE00732,46.358356,10.924557,433
SHAPE00732,46.35834,10.92473,434
SHAPE00732,46.3583,10.925114,435
SHAPE00732,46.3583,10.925114,436
SHAPE00732,46.35834,10.92473,437
SHAPE00732,46.3583,10.924708,438
SHAPE00732,46.35826,10.924704,439
SHAPE00732,46.35803,10.924692,440
SHAPE00732,46.358013,10.924691,441
SHAPE00732,46.35798,10.924725,442
SHAPE00732,46.357952,10.924788,443
SHAPE00732,46.357937,10.924989,444
SHAPE00732,46.35794,10.92522,445
SHAPE00732,46.35793,10.925602,446
SHAPE00732,46.357883,10.925771,447
SHAPE00732,46.35782,10.92588,448
SHAPE00732,46.357727,10.925958,449
SHAPE00732,46.357674,10.925984,450
SHAPE00732,46.35758,10.92602,451
SHAPE00732,46.357487,10.926039,452
SHAPE00732,46.357384,10.926044,453
SHAPE00732,46.35727,10.926052,454
SHAPE00732,46.357193,10.926037,455
SHAPE00732,46.357124,10.926038,456
SHAPE00732,46.356956,10.925795,457
SHAPE00732,46.356773,10.925527,458
SHAPE00732,46.355694,10.92387,459
SHAPE00732,46.354897,10.922763,460
SHAPE00732,46.353653,10.921099,461
SHAPE00732,46.353577,10.920988,462
SHAPE00732,46.353542,10.920938,463
SHAPE00732,46.353493,10.92075,464
SHAPE00732,46.353294,10.92041,465
SHAPE00732,46.353153,10.920174,466
SHAPE00732,46.353077,10.919982,467
SHAPE00732,46.35304,10.919823,468
SHAPE00732,46.353035,10.919677,469
SHAPE00732,46.353046,10.919553,470
SHAPE00732,46.353085,10.919397,471
SHAPE00732,46.353134,10.919231,472
SHAPE00732,46.353207,10.919131,473
SHAPE00732,46.35325,10.919021,474
SHAPE00732,46.35329,10.918866,475
SHAPE00732,46.353287,10.918661,476
SHAPE00732,46.353268,10.918463,477
SHAPE00732,46.353245,10.918314,478
SHAPE00732,46.353176,10.918175,479
SHAPE00732,46.353096,10.917987,480
SHAPE00732,46.35299,10.917803,481
SHAPE00732,46.352917,10.917615,482
SHAPE00732,46.352886,10.917431,483
SHAPE00732,46.352867,10.917177,484
SHAPE00732,46.35286,10.916954,485
SHAPE00732,46.35285,10.916729,486
SHAPE00732,46.352837,10.916595,487
SHAPE00732,46.35283,10.916506,488
SHAPE00732,46.35279,10.916231,489
SHAPE00732,46.35273,10.915772,490
SHAPE00732,46.35263,10.915338,491
SHAPE00732,46.35259,10.915157,492
SHAPE00732,46.35254,10.914976,493
SHAPE00732,46.352734,10.914745,494
SHAPE00732,46.352734,10.914745,495
SHAPE00732,46.352764,10.914709,496
SHAPE00732,46.352894,10.914562,497
SHAPE00732,46.352917,10.914496,498
SHAPE00732,46.352943,10.91442,499
SHAPE00732,46.35292,10.914211,500
SHAPE00732,46.3529,10.914124,501
SHAPE00732,46.352848,10.914069,502
SHAPE00732,46.35278,10.914146,503
SHAPE00732,46.35238,10.914615,504
SHAPE00732,46.35254,10.914976,505
SHAPE00732,46.35259,10.915157,506
SHAPE00732,46.35263,10.915338,507
SHAPE00732,46.35273,10.915772,508
SHAPE00732,46.35279,10.916231,509
SHAPE00732,46.35283,10.916506,510
SHAPE00732,46.352837,10.916595,511
SHAPE00732,46.352962,10.916535,512
SHAPE00732,46.353207,10.916383,513
SHAPE00732,46.353302,10.916328,514
SHAPE00732,46.353355,10.916371,515
SHAPE00732,46.35344,10.91663,516
SHAPE00732,46.353508,10.916877,517
SHAPE00738,46.237366,11.031294,1
SHAPE00738,46.23741,11.031197,2
SHAPE00738,46.237427,11.031171,3
SHAPE00738,46.237633,11.030871,4
SHAPE00738,46.237656,11.030821,5
SHAPE00738,46.23774,11.030659,6
SHAPE00738,46.237755,11.030615,7
SHAPE00738,46.23777,11.030556,8
SHAPE00738,46.23783,11.030292,9
SHAPE00738,46.23787,11.02988,10
SHAPE00738,46.23794,11.029167,11
SHAPE00738,46.238037,11.02882,12
SHAPE00738,46.23808,11.028663,13
SHAPE00738,46.23831,11.027417,14
SHAPE00738,46.23831,11.027417,15
SHAPE00738,46.238335,11.027294,16
SHAPE00738,46.238415,11.026698,17
SHAPE00738,46.238434,11.026557,18
SHAPE00738,46.238537,11.026307,19
SHAPE00738,46.238773,11.025872,20
SHAPE00738,46.239178,11.025199,21
SHAPE00738,46.239265,11.024941,22
SHAPE00738,46.23945,11.024453,23
SHAPE00738,46.239563,11.023964,24
SHAPE00738,46.23959,11.023887,25
SHAPE00738,46.23959,11.023887,26
SHAPE00738,46.23961,11.023827,27
SHAPE00738,46.239693,11.023638,28
SHAPE00738,46.239925,11.02326,29
SHAPE00738,46.240143,11.02284,30
SHAPE00738,46.24024,11.022737,31
SHAPE00738,46.240345,11.022573,32
SHAPE00738,46.240574,11.022054,33
SHAPE00738,46.24073,11.021676,34
SHAPE00738,46.240932,11.021075,35
SHAPE00738,46.241028,11.020891,36
SHAPE00738,46.241146,11.020788,37
SHAPE00738,46.24137,11.020694,38
SHAPE00738,46.24145,11.020715,39
SHAPE00738,46.24156,11.020745,40
SHAPE00738,46.241688,11.020823,41
SHAPE00738,46.241936,11.021011,42
SHAPE00738,46.242393,11.021198,43
SHAPE00738,46.24253,11.02125,44
SHAPE00738,46.24263,11.021241,45
SHAPE00738,46.242725,11.021213,46
SHAPE00738,46.24282,11.021125,47
SHAPE00738,46.243134,11.020694,48
SHAPE00738,46.24327,11.020551,49
SHAPE00738,46.243423,11.020424,50
SHAPE00738,46.24351,11.020333,51
SHAPE00738,46.24357,11.020197,52
SHAPE00738,46.243626,11.019969,53
SHAPE00738,46.243717,11.019793,54
SHAPE00738,46.243977,11.019488,55
SHAPE00738,46.24428,11.01918,56
SHAPE00738,46.244457,11.018976,57
SHAPE00738,46.244583,11.018767,58
SHAPE00738,46.244705,11.018422,59
SHAPE00738,46.24486,11.018161,60
SHAPE00738,46.245224,11.017989,61
SHAPE00738,46.2454,11.017896,62
SHAPE00738,46.24548,11.017818,63
SHAPE00738,46.2456,11.017607,64
SHAPE00738,46.24573,11.017323,65
SHAPE00738,46.246,11.01701,66
SHAPE00738,46.246113,11.016919,67
SHAPE00738,46.246277,11.016839,68
SHAPE00738,46.246456,11.016738,69
SHAPE00738,46.246788,11.016383,70
SHAPE00738,46.246952,11.016214,71
SHAPE00738,46.24697,11.016198,72
SHAPE00738,46.247047,11.016139,73
SHAPE00738,46.24709,11.016141,74
SHAPE00738,46.247112,11.016149,75
SHAPE00738,46.247112,11.016149,76
SHAPE00738,46.24723,11.016188,77
SHAPE00738,46.2473,11.016231,78
SHAPE00738,46.247337,11.016307,79
SHAPE00738,46.24736,11.016397,80
SHAPE00738,46.247364,11.016469,81
SHAPE00738,46.247353,11.016582,82
SHAPE00738,46.24728,11.016906,83
SHAPE00738,46.247204,11.017159,84
SHAPE00738,46.246967,11.017912,85
SHAPE00738,46.24686,11.018091,86
SHAPE00738,46.24667,11.018402,87
SHAPE00738,46.246395,11.018999,88
SHAPE00738,46.246323,11.019174,89
SHAPE00738,46.246307,11.019302,90
SHAPE00738,46.246338,11.019464,91
SHAPE00738,46.24644,11.019686,92
SHAPE00738,46.246597,11.020016,93
SHAPE00738,46.246655,11.020171,94
SHAPE00738,46.24667,11.020299,95
SHAPE00738,46.24667,11.020668,96
SHAPE00738,46.246655,11.02078,97
SHAPE00738,46.246315,11.021991,98
SHAPE00738,46.24603,11.022789,99
SHAPE00738,46.246,11.023047,100
SHAPE00738,46.246037,11.023355,101
SHAPE00738,46.24608,11.023486,102
SHAPE00738,46.24611,11.023596,103
SHAPE00738,46.246204,11.023694,104
SHAPE00738,46.246395,11.023767,105
SHAPE00738,46.246807,11.023815,106
SHAPE00738,46.246834,11.023816,107
SHAPE00738,46.24694,11.023835,108
SHAPE00738,46.247047,11.023895,109
SHAPE00738,46.247387,11.024115,110
SHAPE00738,46.24756,11.024266,111
SHAPE00738,46.247593,11.024323,112
SHAPE00738,46.247623,11.024399,113
SHAPE00738,46.247543,11.024589,114
SHAPE00738,46.24752,11.024587,115
SHAPE00738,46.24752,11.024587,116
SHAPE00738,46.247543,11.024589,117
SHAPE00738,46.247623,11.024399,118
SHAPE00738,46.247665,11.024506,119
SHAPE00738,46.24771,11.024632,120
SHAPE00738,46.247787,11.02481,121
SHAPE00738,46.24787,11.02493,122
SHAPE00738,46.24797,11.025021,123
SHAPE00738,46.248203,11.025121,124
SHAPE00738,46.248405,11.025182,125
SHAPE00738,46.24882,11.025387,126
SHAPE00738,46.248985,11.025482,127
SHAPE00738,46.249096,11.025567,128
SHAPE00738,46.24937,11.025756,129
SHAPE00738,46.24969,11.025856,130
SHAPE00738,46.250114,11.025919,131
SHAPE00738,46.250114,11.025919,132
SHAPE00738,46.250164,11.025926,133
SHAPE00738,46.250298,11.025944,134
SHAPE00738,46.250465,11.02599,135
SHAPE00738,46.25065,11.026027,136
SHAPE00738,46.250782,11.026055,137
SHAPE00738,46.25079,11.026175,138
SHAPE00738,46.250854,11.026356,139
SHAPE00738,46.251064,11.026756,140
SHAPE00738,46.251102,11.026862,141
SHAPE00738,46.251137,11.02704,142
SHAPE00738,46.251095,11.028211,143
SHAPE00738,46.25102,11.028572,144
SHAPE00738,46.250988,11.028642,145
SHAPE00738,46.250866,11.028974,146
SHAPE00738,46.25083,11.029102,147
SHAPE00738,46.250793,11.029325,148
SHAPE00738,46.250793,11.029497,149
SHAPE00738,46.250824,11.02972,150
SHAPE00738,46.250904,11.029978,151
SHAPE00738,46.251057,11.03033,152
SHAPE00738,46.25107,11.030476,153
SHAPE00738,46.251064,11.030565,154
SHAPE00738,46.251057,11.030673,155
SHAPE00738,46.251026,11.030862,156
SHAPE00738,46.250984,11.030991,157
SHAPE00738,46.250916,11.031128,158
SHAPE00738,46.250664,11.031325,159
SHAPE00738,46.250286,11.031583,160
SHAPE00738,46.250076,11.031819,161
SHAPE00738,46.250076,11.031819,162
SHAPE00738,46.249752,11.032183,163
SHAPE00738,46.249687,11.032355,164
SHAPE00738,46.249687,11.032845,165
SHAPE00738,46.249702,11.033109,166
SHAPE00738,46.249767,11.034063,167
SHAPE00738,46.24981,11.034184,168
SHAPE00738,46.249874,11.034252,169
SHAPE00738,46.24998,11.034244,170
SHAPE00738,46.250244,11.033875,171
SHAPE00738,46.25038,11.033689,172
SHAPE00738,46.25084,11.033384,173
SHAPE00738,46.251247,11.033222,174
SHAPE00738,46.25175,11.033042,175
SHAPE00738,46.25191,11.033025,176
SHAPE00738,46.251995,11.03307,177
SHAPE00738,46.252262,11.033214,178
SHAPE00738,46.252422,11.033239,179
SHAPE00738,46.25256,11.033145,180
SHAPE00738,46.252926,11.032652,181
SHAPE00738,46.253025,11.032557,182
SHAPE00738,46.253235,11.03236,183
SHAPE00738,46.253487,11.032126,184
SHAPE00738,46.253654,11.032014,185
SHAPE00738,46.253796,11.032001,186
SHAPE00738,46.25406,11.031995,187
SHAPE00738,46.25427,11.031935,188
SHAPE00738,46.25456,11.031806,189
SHAPE00738,46.254646,11.031789,190
SHAPE00738,46.254734,11.031876,191
SHAPE00738,46.25475,11.031937,192
SHAPE00738,46.25475,11.032012,193
SHAPE00738,46.254665,11.032184,194
SHAPE00738,46.254612,11.032359,195
SHAPE00738,46.25455,11.032687,196
SHAPE00738,46.254486,11.03314,197
SHAPE00738,46.254425,11.033298,198
SHAPE00738,46.254173,11.033711,199
SHAPE00738,46.253998,11.034135,200
SHAPE00738,46.253918,11.034397,201
SHAPE00738,46.253853,11.034668,202
SHAPE00738,46.253723,11.035181,203
SHAPE00738,46.25357,11.035606,204
SHAPE00738,46.253456,11.035955,205
SHAPE00738,46.253414,11.036091,206
SHAPE00738,46.25332,11.036456,207
SHAPE00738,46.253002,11.037209,208
SHAPE00738,46.25283,11.037544,209
SHAPE00738,46.252735,11.037728,210
SHAPE00738,46.252655,11.037878,211
SHAPE00738,46.252552,11.038159,212
SHAPE00738,46.252518,11.038264,213
SHAPE00738,46.25249,11.038387,214
SHAPE00738,46.25246,11.038692,215
SHAPE00738,46.25244,11.039333,216
SHAPE00738,46.2524,11.039819,217
SHAPE00738,46.25235,11.040097,218
SHAPE00738,46.252224,11.040643,219
SHAPE00738,46.252068,11.041091,220
SHAPE00738,46.251934,11.041317,221
SHAPE00738,46.251553,11.041923,222
SHAPE00738,46.25146,11.042182,223
SHAPE00738,46.25141,11.042424,224
SHAPE00738,46.2514,11.042688,225
SHAPE00738,46.251415,11.042895,226
SHAPE00738,46.251472,11.043139,227
SHAPE00738,46.251038,11.043655,228
SHAPE00738,46.250534,11.0444,229
SHAPE00738,46.250397,11.044538,230
SHAPE00738,46.250397,11.044538,231
SHAPE00738,46.250534,11.0444,232
SHAPE00738,46.251038,11.043655,233
SHAPE00738,46.251472,11.043139,234
SHAPE00738,46.251774,11.042947,235
SHAPE00738,46.25187,11.042921,236
SHAPE00738,46.25203,11.042982,237
SHAPE00738,46.252094,11.043119,238
SHAPE00738,46.252117,11.043282,239
SHAPE00738,46.252094,11.043402,240
SHAPE00738,46.251816,11.043909,241
SHAPE00738,46.251625,11.04449,242
SHAPE00738,46.251484,11.045037,243
SHAPE00738,46.251286,11.045569,244
SHAPE00738,46.251266,11.045734,245
SHAPE00738,46.251293,11.045884,246
SHAPE00738,46.251354,11.04601,247
SHAPE00738,46.251453,11.046099,248
SHAPE00738,46.25156,11.04612,249
SHAPE00738,46.251667,11.046086,250
SHAPE00738,46.25194,11.045948,251
SHAPE00738,46.252064,11.045929,252
SHAPE00738,46.25222,11.045933,253
SHAPE00738,46.252308,11.045973,254
SHAPE00738,46.252384,11.046001,255
SHAPE00738,46.252514,11.046082,256
SHAPE00738,46.253155,11.046409,257
SHAPE00738,46.253468,11.046537,258
SHAPE00738,46.253616,11.046573,259
SHAPE00738,46.2538,11.046598,260
SHAPE00738,46.25404,11.04659,261
SHAPE00738,46.254433,11.046545,262
SHAPE00738,46.25453,11.046533,263
SHAPE00738,46.25506,11.046463,264
SHAPE00738,46.2553,11.046463,265
SHAPE00738,46.255974,11.046556,266
SHAPE00738,46.256615,11.046633,267
SHAPE00738,46.256794,11.046654,268
SHAPE00738,46.25771,11.046764,269
SHAPE00738,46.257744,11.046769,270
SHAPE00738,46.257843,11.046741,271
SHAPE00738,46.257957,11.046631,272
SHAPE00738,46.258217,11.046642,273
SHAPE00738,46.2583,11.04664,274
SHAPE00738,46.258224,11.046559,275
SHAPE00738,46.25812,11.046453,276
SHAPE00738,46.25812,11.046453,277
SHAPE00738,46.258114,11.046444,278
SHAPE00738,46.25797,11.046203,279
SHAPE00738,46.25783,11.045919,280
SHAPE00738,46.257534,11.04543,281
SHAPE00738,46.25717,11.044769,282
SHAPE00738,46.257114,11.044503,283
SHAPE00738,46.257095,11.044237,284
SHAPE00738,46.257095,11.043538,285
SHAPE00738,46.257095,11.043225,286
SHAPE00738,46.257114,11.04222,287
SHAPE00738,46.2571,11.04209,288
SHAPE00738,46.257053,11.041739,289
SHAPE00738,46.256985,11.041364,290
SHAPE00738,46.256927,11.041029,291
SHAPE00738,46.25687,11.040675,292
SHAPE00738,46.256798,11.039563,293
SHAPE00738,46.25679,11.039498,294
SHAPE00738,46.256657,11.038065,295
SHAPE00738,46.25665,11.037955,296
SHAPE00738,46.256626,11.03774,297
SHAPE00738,46.256653,11.037577,298
SHAPE00738,46.25672,11.037371,299
SHAPE00738,46.256985,11.036892,300
SHAPE00738,46.25702,11.036839,301
SHAPE00738,46.257256,11.036351,302
SHAPE00738,46.257378,11.036093,303
SHAPE00738,46.257504,11.035677,304
SHAPE00738,46.257553,11.035512,305
SHAPE00738,46.257595,11.035373,306
SHAPE00738,46.257664,11.035192,307
SHAPE00738,46.257725,11.035107,308
SHAPE00738,46.257885,11.034744,309
SHAPE00738,46.258,11.034563,310
SHAPE00738,46.258022,11.034511,311
SHAPE00738,46.258022,11.034511,312
SHAPE00738,46.258,11.034563,313
SHAPE00738,46.257885,11.034744,314
SHAPE00738,46.257725,11.035107,315
SHAPE00738,46.257664,11.035192,316
SHAPE00738,46.257854,11.034606,317
SHAPE00738,46.258087,11.0338,318
SHAPE00738,46.258144,11.033573,319
SHAPE00738,46.25817,11.033474,320
SHAPE00738,46.258255,11.033242,321
SHAPE00738,46.258343,11.033051,322
SHAPE00738,46.258408,11.032979,323
SHAPE00738,46.25845,11.03295,324
SHAPE00738,46.258812,11.032844,325
SHAPE00738,46.258812,11.032844,326
SHAPE00738,46.25959,11.032613,327
SHAPE00738,46.259785,11.032554,328
SHAPE00738,46.25993,11.032475,329
SHAPE00738,46.260067,11.032347,330
SHAPE00738,46.26022,11.032132,331
SHAPE00738,46.26042,11.03166,332
SHAPE00738,46.260563,11.031377,333
SHAPE00738,46.2607,11.03112,334
SHAPE00738,46.260895,11.030604,335
SHAPE00738,46.261395,11.029686,336
SHAPE00738,46.261482,11.02948,337
SHAPE00738,46.261578,11.029343,338
SHAPE00738,46.261692,11.029274,339
SHAPE00738,46.26181,11.029248,340
SHAPE00738,46.26192,11.029291,341
SHAPE00738,46.262016,11.029394,342
SHAPE00738,46.262054,11.029514,343
SHAPE00738,46.262077,11.030716,344
SHAPE00738,46.262173,11.031377,345
SHAPE00738,46.26229,11.032063,346
SHAPE00738,46.262363,11.032287,347
SHAPE00738,46.26247,11.032784,348
SHAPE00738,46.262493,11.032965,349
SHAPE00738,46.262486,11.033179,350
SHAPE00738,46.262367,11.033762,351
SHAPE00738,46.26236,11.033948,352
SHAPE00738,46.26236,11.034084,353
SHAPE00738,46.262398,11.034609,354
SHAPE00738,46.262432,11.035024,355
SHAPE00738,46.262497,11.035625,356
SHAPE00738,46.262737,11.036444,357
SHAPE00738,46.262794,11.036658,358
SHAPE00738,46.2629,11.036867,359
SHAPE00738,46.263058,11.037027,360
SHAPE00738,46.26321,11.037093,361
SHAPE00738,46.26362,11.037059,362
SHAPE00738,46.263893,11.037016,363
SHAPE00738,46.264023,11.03697,364
SHAPE00738,46.26447,11.036812,365
SHAPE00738,46.264885,11.036638,366
SHAPE00738,46.265003,11.036591,367
SHAPE00738,46.2651,11.036552,368
SHAPE00738,46.26526,11.036449,369
SHAPE00738,46.265354,11.036338,370
SHAPE00738,46.265423,11.036166,371
SHAPE00738,46.265614,11.035453,372
SHAPE00738,46.265755,11.035247,373
SHAPE00738,46.265877,11.035096,374
SHAPE00738,46.26602,11.034973,375
SHAPE00738,46.266167,11.034965,376
SHAPE00738,46.266308,11.035017,377
SHAPE00738,46.266396,11.03512,378
SHAPE00738,46.26653,11.035482,379
SHAPE00738,46.266624,11.035804,380
SHAPE00738,46.266705,11.035951,381
SHAPE00738,46.2668,11.036097,382
SHAPE00738,46.266884,11.036177,383
SHAPE00738,46.26698,11.036233,384
SHAPE00738,46.2671,11.036294,385
SHAPE00738,46.268085,11.03635,386
SHAPE00738,46.268085,11.03635,387
SHAPE00738,46.26817,11.036355,388
SHAPE00738,46.268356,11.036366,389
SHAPE00738,46.268593,11.036441,390
SHAPE00738,46.268818,11.036517,391
SHAPE00738,46.269035,11.036589,392
SHAPE00738,46.26943,11.036644,393
SHAPE00738,46.269554,11.036663,394
SHAPE00738,46.27,11.036726,395
SHAPE00738,46.27008,11.036737,396
SHAPE00738,46.270126,11.036744,397
SHAPE00738,46.270214,11.036757,398
SHAPE00738,46.270214,11.036757,399
SHAPE00738,46.27028,11.036766,400
SHAPE00738,46.270657,11.036813,401
SHAPE00738,46.270866,11.036826,402
SHAPE00738,46.27142,11.03686,403
SHAPE00738,46.27212,11.036887,404
SHAPE00738,46.272266,11.036897,405
SHAPE00738,46.272526,11.036901,406
SHAPE00738,46.272568,11.036902,407
SHAPE00738,46.273254,11.03713,408
SHAPE00738,46.27455,11.037394,409
SHAPE00738,46.274628,11.037404,410
SHAPE00738,46.27528,11.037514,411
SHAPE00738,46.275692,11.037505,412
SHAPE00738,46.27617,11.037392,413
SHAPE00738,46.27643,11.037349,414
SHAPE00738,46.27732,11.037146,415
SHAPE00738,46.27781,11.037026,416
SHAPE00738,46.27812,11.036972,417
SHAPE00738,46.27827,11.036971,418
SHAPE00738,46.279003,11.036966,419
SHAPE00738,46.27918,11.03695,420
SHAPE00738,46.27938,11.036915,421
SHAPE00738,46.279568,11.036859,422
SHAPE00738,46.280174,11.036676,423
SHAPE00738,46.280476,11.036587,424
SHAPE00738,46.280636,11.036551,425
SHAPE00738,46.280785,11.036564,426
SHAPE00738,46.28098,11.036619,427
SHAPE00738,46.28122,11.036716,428
SHAPE00738,46.281307,11.036752,429
SHAPE00738,46.281616,11.036873,430
SHAPE00738,46.28181,11.036918,431
SHAPE00738,46.282047,11.036934,432
SHAPE00738,46.28233,11.036945,433
SHAPE00738,46.282825,11.036965,434
SHAPE00738,46.282913,11.036968,435
SHAPE00738,46.28317,11.036952,436
SHAPE00738,46.283417,11.036906,437
SHAPE00738,46.283955,11.036667,438
SHAPE00738,46.284008,11.036649,439
SHAPE00738,46.28404,11.036637,440
SHAPE00738,46.28411,11.03663,441
SHAPE00738,46.28426,11.036681,442
SHAPE00738,46.28487,11.037022,443
SHAPE00738,46.2852,11.037208,444
SHAPE00738,46.28522,11.03722,445
SHAPE00738,46.2853,11.037268,446
SHAPE00738,46.28559,11.037439,447
SHAPE00738,46.28578,11.037554,448
SHAPE00738,46.28578,11.037554,449
SHAPE00738,46.285946,11.037651,450
SHAPE00738,46.28601,11.037688,451
SHAPE00738,46.286198,11.037857,452
SHAPE00738,46.28617,11.037872,453
SHAPE00738,46.28617,11.037872,454
SHAPE00738,46.286198,11.037857,455
SHAPE00738,46.286346,11.037761,456
SHAPE00738,46.28667,11.037548,457
SHAPE00738,46.286827,11.037456,458
SHAPE00738,46.286846,11.037443,459
SHAPE00738,46.286877,11.037427,460
SHAPE00738,46.28726,11.037193,461
SHAPE00738,46.28734,11.037143,462
SHAPE00738,46.28858,11.036341,463
SHAPE00738,46.289635,11.035681,464
SHAPE00738,46.290073,11.035426,465
SHAPE00738,46.290398,11.035316,466
SHAPE00738,46.290604,11.03528,467
SHAPE00738,46.29113,11.035313,468
SHAPE00738,46.29152,11.035299,469
SHAPE00738,46.291725,11.035248,470
SHAPE00738,46.29212,11.035095,471
SHAPE00738,46.29233,11.03496,472
SHAPE00738,46.292572,11.034773,473
SHAPE00738,46.293316,11.034183,474
SHAPE00738,46.29405,11.033603,475
SHAPE00738,46.294586,11.033193,476
SHAPE00738,46.294743,11.033072,477
SHAPE00738,46.294838,11.033,478
SHAPE00738,46.295418,11.032556,479
SHAPE00738,46.295578,11.032481,480
SHAPE00738,46.29573,11.032432,481
SHAPE00738,46.295795,11.03242,482
SHAPE00738,46.295887,11.032405,483
SHAPE00738,46.29612,11.032365,484
SHAPE00738,46.296265,11.03234,485
SHAPE00738,46.29642,11.032314,486
SHAPE00738,46.29642,11.032314,487
SHAPE00738,46.296894,11.032239,488
SHAPE00738,46.296963,11.032228,489
SHAPE00738,46.29719,11.032188,490
SHAPE00738,46.29773,11.032104,491
SHAPE00738,46.297813,11.032088,492
SHAPE00738,46.297844,11.032083,493
SHAPE00738,46.298008,11.032051,494
SHAPE00738,46.29821,11.032008,495
SHAPE00738,46.298447,11.031866,496
SHAPE00738,46.29869,11.031665,497
SHAPE00738,46.29891,11.03146,498
SHAPE00738,46.299023,11.031293,499
SHAPE00738,46.299088,11.03121,500
SHAPE00738,46.299107,11.031184,501
SHAPE00738,46.299107,11.031184,502
SHAPE00738,46.299183,11.031089,503
SHAPE00738,46.299347,11.030948,504
SHAPE00738,46.299515,11.030805,505
SHAPE00738,46.299774,11.030504,506
SHAPE00738,46.299896,11.030367,507
SHAPE00738,46.300056,11.03021,508
SHAPE00738,46.300312,11.029959,509
SHAPE00738,46.30035,11.02977,510
SHAPE00738,46.300514,11.029473,511
SHAPE00738,46.300667,11.029331,512
SHAPE00738,46.300797,11.029171,513
SHAPE00738,46.301247,11.028643,514
SHAPE00738,46.30172,11.028087,515
SHAPE00738,46.301807,11.027984,516
SHAPE00738,46.301807,11.027984,517
SHAPE00738,46.301853,11.027932,518
SHAPE00738,46.301945,11.02783,519
SHAPE00738,46.302208,11.027533,520
SHAPE00738,46.3024,11.027326,521
SHAPE00738,46.30258,11.027195,522
SHAPE00738,46.302742,11.027111,523
SHAPE00738,46.303272,11.026937,524
SHAPE00738,46.303703,11.026787,525
SHAPE00738,46.304832,11.026392,526
SHAPE00738,46.305138,11.026298,527
SHAPE00738,46.30537,11.026225,528
SHAPE00738,46.30569,11.026088,529
SHAPE00738,46.30588,11.025948,530
SHAPE00738,46.30591,11.025924,531
SHAPE00738,46.306828,11.025043,532
SHAPE00738,46.307037,11.024837,533
SHAPE00738,46.307117,11.024762,534
SHAPE00738,46.307697,11.024226,535
SHAPE00738,46.307896,11.024041,536
SHAPE00738,46.30839,11.023605,537
SHAPE00738,46.308483,11.023522,538
SHAPE00738,46.308647,11.023376,539
SHAPE00738,46.30868,11.023345,540
SHAPE00738,46.30875,11.023287,541
SHAPE00738,46.30878,11.023259,542
SHAPE00738,46.309128,11.023111,543
SHAPE00738,46.309193,11.023084,544
SHAPE00738,46.309658,11.022883,545
SHAPE00738,46.309837,11.022817,546
SHAPE00738,46.30988,11.022802,547
SHAPE00738,46.309975,11.022763,548
SHAPE00738,46.309975,11.022763,549
SHAPE00738,46.31015,11.022745,550
SHAPE00738,46.310184,11.022744,551
SHAPE00738,46.31024,11.022747,552
SHAPE00738,46.310417,11.022799,553
SHAPE00738,46.310596,11.022884,554
SHAPE00738,46.310677,11.022939,555
SHAPE00738,46.311184,11.023279,556
SHAPE00738,46.311462,11.023519,557
SHAPE00738,46.311653,11.023665,558
SHAPE00738,46.31196,11.023837,559
SHAPE00738,46.312424,11.023951,560
SHAPE00738,46.312542,11.023951,561
SHAPE00738,46.312622,11.023908,562
SHAPE00738,46.312653,11.023847,563
SHAPE00738,46.31269,11.023702,564
SHAPE00738,46.312695,11.02297,565
SHAPE00738,46.312714,11.022756,566
SHAPE00738,46.31277,11.022524,567
SHAPE00738,46.31296,11.022103,568
SHAPE00738,46.31314,11.021897,569
SHAPE00738,46.313442,11.02164,570
SHAPE00738,46.313538,11.021511,571
SHAPE00738,46.313595,11.021357,572
SHAPE00738,46.31362,11.021151,573
SHAPE00738,46.313614,11.020661,574
SHAPE00738,46.31365,11.020352,575
SHAPE00738,46.31375,11.020215,576
SHAPE00738,46.31387,11.020078,577
SHAPE00738,46.314,11.02,578
SHAPE00738,46.31431,11.01988,579
SHAPE00738,46.314438,11.019889,580
SHAPE00738,46.314564,11.02,581
SHAPE00738,46.31503,11.020393,582
SHAPE00738,46.315155,11.020479,583
SHAPE00738,46.315273,11.020471,584
SHAPE00738,46.31535,11.020368,585
SHAPE00738,46.315384,11.020213,586
SHAPE00738,46.315353,11.018905,587
SHAPE00738,46.315376,11.018819,588
SHAPE00738,46.315437,11.018673,589
SHAPE00738,46.31576,11.018395,590
SHAPE00738,46.315933,11.018198,591
SHAPE00738,46.316,11.018069,592
SHAPE00738,46.31605,11.01788,593
SHAPE00738,46.31605,11.017683,594
SHAPE00738,46.316013,11.017383,595
SHAPE00738,46.315987,11.016639,596
SHAPE00738,46.316006,11.01597,597
SHAPE00738,46.316063,11.015819,598
SHAPE00738,46.31616,11.015718,599
SHAPE00738,46.316265,11.015675,600
SHAPE00738,46.316387,11.015692,601
SHAPE00738,46.31648,11.015743,602
SHAPE00738,46.316837,11.016344,603
SHAPE00738,46.31694,11.016447,604
SHAPE00738,46.31707,11.016447,605
SHAPE00738,46.31753,11.016061,606
SHAPE00738,46.318214,11.015657,607
SHAPE00738,46.318363,11.015537,608
SHAPE00738,46.31875,11.015014,609
SHAPE00738,46.3189,11.014851,610
SHAPE00738,46.31911,11.014585,611
SHAPE00738,46.319252,11.01437,612
SHAPE00738,46.319412,11.01419,613
SHAPE00738,46.319572,11.013949,614
SHAPE00738,46.319744,11.013735,615
SHAPE00738,46.319893,11.013597,616
SHAPE00738,46.32007,11.013477,617
SHAPE00738,46.320236,11.013417,618
SHAPE00738,46.32027,11.013409,619
SHAPE00738,46.320362,11.013469,620
SHAPE00738,46.32044,11.013555,621
SHAPE00738,46.320503,11.013691,622
SHAPE00738,46.320526,11.013769,623
SHAPE00738,46.320522,11.013883,624
SHAPE00738,46.32049,11.014015,625
SHAPE00738,46.32044,11.014121,626
SHAPE00738,46.320385,11.014202,627
SHAPE00738,46.320293,11.014432,628
SHAPE00738,46.32028,11.014473,629
SHAPE00738,46.32028,11.014473,630
SHAPE00738,46.32017,11.014802,631
SHAPE00738,46.32005,11.015327,632
SHAPE00738,46.31992,11.015725,633
SHAPE00738,46.319675,11.016338,634
SHAPE00738,46.319378,11.017057,635
SHAPE00738,46.319298,11.017309,636
SHAPE00738,46.31922,11.017804,637
SHAPE00738,46.31916,11.017907,638
SHAPE00738,46.319084,11.017993,639
SHAPE00738,46.318943,11.018079,640
SHAPE00738,46.3187,11.018145,641
SHAPE00738,46.318512,11.01825,642
SHAPE00738,46.31838,11.018438,643
SHAPE00738,46.318375,11.018696,644
SHAPE00738,46.318386,11.019031,645
SHAPE00738,46.31835,11.019237,646
SHAPE00738,46.318165,11.019521,647
SHAPE00738,46.31813,11.019751,648
SHAPE00738,46.318256,11.019977,649
SHAPE00738,46.318424,11.020108,650
SHAPE00738,46.31879,11.020524,651
SHAPE00738,46.318844,11.020627,652
SHAPE00738,46.31886,11.020764,653
SHAPE00738,46.31885,11.020967,654
SHAPE00738,46.31883,11.021061,655
SHAPE00738,46.318733,11.02119,656
SHAPE00738,46.318413,11.021533,657
SHAPE00738,46.31836,11.021846,658
SHAPE00738,46.31835,11.022168,659
SHAPE00738,46.318275,11.022621,660
SHAPE00738,46.318043,11.023173,661
SHAPE00738,46.31796,11.023354,662
SHAPE00738,46.317772,11.023663,663
SHAPE00738,46.317574,11.023886,664
SHAPE00738,46.317562,11.023989,665
SHAPE00738,46.317593,11.024075,666
SHAPE00738,46.317654,11.024092,667
SHAPE00738,46.31773,11.024023,668
SHAPE00738,46.31858,11.022551,669
SHAPE00738,46.318928,11.021851,670
SHAPE00738,46.31938,11.021286,671
SHAPE00738,46.319477,11.02102,672
SHAPE00738,46.31951,11.020805,673
SHAPE00738,46.3195,11.020685,674
SHAPE00738,46.319347,11.01991,675
SHAPE00738,46.319336,11.01979,676
SHAPE00738,46.319336,11.019652,677
SHAPE00738,46.31941,11.019406,678
SHAPE00738,46.319454,11.019303,679
SHAPE00738,46.31954,11.0192,680
SHAPE00738,46.319977,11.018929,681
SHAPE00738,46.32013,11.018775,682
SHAPE00738,46.32033,11.018393,683
SHAPE00738,46.320503,11.018142,684
SHAPE00738,46.320744,11.017867,685
SHAPE00738,46.32079,11.017781,686
SHAPE00738,46.320847,11.017606,687
SHAPE00738,46.32087,11.017168,688
SHAPE00738,46.3209,11.017074,689
SHAPE00738,46.320946,11.017056,690
SHAPE00738,46.321,11.017074,691
SHAPE00738,46.32103,11.017134,692
SHAPE00738,46.32103,11.017194,693
SHAPE00738,46.32094,11.01762,694
SHAPE00738,46.32087,11.017852,695
SHAPE00738,46.320637,11.018297,696
SHAPE00738,46.320427,11.018813,697
SHAPE00738,46.320297,11.019094,698
SHAPE00738,46.320145,11.019327,699
SHAPE00738,46.319942,11.019547,700
SHAPE00738,46.319843,11.019718,701
SHAPE00738,46.31982,11.019984,702
SHAPE00738,46.31983,11.020087,703
SHAPE00738,46.319878,11.020225,704
SHAPE00738,46.320168,11.020769,705
SHAPE00738,46.3204,11.021254,706
SHAPE00738,46.32058,11.02156,707
SHAPE00738,46.320747,11.021757,708
SHAPE00738,46.32087,11.021794,709
SHAPE00738,46.321114,11.021791,710
SHAPE00738,46.32116,11.021789,711
SHAPE00738,46.321472,11.021793,712
SHAPE00738,46.321472,11.021793,713
SHAPE00738,46.32167,11.021797,714
SHAPE00738,46.322277,11.021837,715
SHAPE00738,46.322628,11.021859,716
SHAPE00738,46.322952,11.021881,717
SHAPE00738,46.3236,11.02193,718
SHAPE00738,46.324,11.021952,719
SHAPE00738,46.324547,11.022015,720
SHAPE00738,46.324905,11.022082,721
SHAPE00738,46.325092,11.022114,722
SHAPE00738,46.32513,11.02212,723
SHAPE00738,46.325867,11.022296,724
SHAPE00738,46.32594,11.022331,725
SHAPE00738,46.32597,11.022351,726
SHAPE00738,46.32597,11.022351,727
SHAPE00738,46.32601,11.022379,728
SHAPE00738,46.326088,11.022439,729
SHAPE00738,46.326218,11.022593,730
SHAPE00738,46.32632,11.022718,731
SHAPE00738,46.326363,11.022758,732
SHAPE00738,46.326412,11.022787,733
SHAPE00738,46.326458,11.022805,734
SHAPE00738,46.326508,11.022815,735
SHAPE00738,46.32688,11.022877,736
SHAPE00738,46.32704,11.022905,737
SHAPE00738,46.32709,11.022909,738
SHAPE00738,46.327866,11.023049,739
SHAPE00738,46.328056,11.023089,740
SHAPE00738,46.328106,11.0231,741
SHAPE00738,46.328335,11.023164,742
SHAPE00738,46.328403,11.023198,743
SHAPE00738,46.32847,11.023245,744
SHAPE00738,46.328587,11.023346,745
SHAPE00738,46.328682,11.023441,746
SHAPE00738,46.328815,11.023586,747
SHAPE00738,46.328907,11.023684,748
SHAPE00738,46.32897,11.023752,749
SHAPE00738,46.328983,11.023767,750
SHAPE00738,46.329315,11.024134,751
SHAPE00738,46.32969,11.024528,752
SHAPE00738,46.330082,11.024828,753
SHAPE00738,46.330296,11.024954,754
SHAPE00738,46.330402,11.024995,755
SHAPE00738,46.33052,11.025042,756
SHAPE00738,46.331005,11.025169,757
SHAPE00738,46.33106,11.025183,758
SHAPE00738,46.331467,11.025285,759
SHAPE00738,46.332085,11.025473,760
SHAPE00738,46.332294,11.025552,761
SHAPE00738,46.332565,11.025642,762
SHAPE00738,46.332657,11.025669,763
SHAPE00738,46.332657,11.025669,764
SHAPE00738,46.33282,11.025719,765
SHAPE00738,46.33342,11.025896,766
SHAPE00738,46.333595,11.025947,767
SHAPE00738,46.334885,11.026326,768
SHAPE00738,46.335472,11.02647,769
SHAPE00738,46.336372,11.026738,770
SHAPE00738,46.336517,11.02678,771
SHAPE00738,46.336945,11.026906,772
SHAPE00738,46.33741,11.027022,773
SHAPE00738,46.33777,11.02702,774
SHAPE00738,46.33898,11.026829,775
SHAPE00738,46.3398,11.026711,776
SHAPE00738,46.340622,11.026617,777
SHAPE00738,46.34126,11.026606,778
SHAPE00738,46.341602,11.026593,779
SHAPE00738,46.34183,11.026588,780
SHAPE00738,46.342167,11.026583,781
SHAPE00738,46.342247,11.026582,782
SHAPE00738,46.343513,11.0266,783
SHAPE00738,46.343784,11.026633,784
SHAPE00738,46.34384,11.026634,785
SHAPE00738,46.344193,11.026661,786
SHAPE00738,46.344193,11.026661,787
SHAPE00738,46.345062,11.026728,788
SHAPE00738,46.345604,11.026772,789
SHAPE00738,46.34591,11.026787,790
SHAPE00738,46.34625,11.026802,791
SHAPE00738,46.346622,11.026816,792
SHAPE00738,46.34676,11.026822,793
SHAPE00738,46.34736,11.026882,794
SHAPE00738,46.348198,11.026939,795
SHAPE00738,46.349567,11.027006,796
SHAPE00738,46.349903,11.027029,797
SHAPE00738,46.350876,11.027081,798
SHAPE00738,46.35185,11.027138,799
SHAPE00738,46.351933,11.027142,800
SHAPE00738,46.3522,11.027159,801
SHAPE00738,46.3522,11.027159,802
SHAPE00738,46.352776,11.027196,803
SHAPE00738,46.353073,11.027216,804
SHAPE00738,46.353214,11.027224,805
SHAPE00738,46.354046,11.027267,806
SHAPE00738,46.354065,11.027268,807
SHAPE00738,46.354782,11.027306,808
SHAPE00738,46.35493,11.027332,809
SHAPE00738,46.35507,11.027382,810
SHAPE00738,46.355206,11.02745,811
SHAPE00738,46.355385,11.027581,812
SHAPE00738,46.35562,11.027819,813
SHAPE00738,46.35609,11.028316,814
SHAPE00738,46.35608,11.028351,815
SHAPE00738,46.356075,11.028388,816
SHAPE00738,46.35608,11.028431,817
SHAPE00738,46.356094,11.028469,818
SHAPE00738,46.356117,11.028504,819
SHAPE00738,46.356144,11.028527,820
SHAPE00738,46.35618,11.028535,821
SHAPE00738,46.356205,11.028528,822
SHAPE00738,46.35623,11.028511,823
SHAPE00738,46.356255,11.028483,824
SHAPE00738,46.35636,11.028623,825
SHAPE00738,46.35661,11.028893,826
SHAPE00738,46.35686,11.029172,827
SHAPE00738,46.35686,11.029172,828
SHAPE00738,46.356907,11.029225,829
SHAPE00738,46.357018,11.029336,830
SHAPE00738,46.35703,11.029348,831
SHAPE00738,46.35733,11.029655,832
SHAPE00738,46.357388,11.029714,833
SHAPE00738,46.35741,11.029736,834
SHAPE00738,46.35765,11.029921,835
SHAPE00738,46.357864,11.030061,836
SHAPE00738,46.357952,11.030119,837
SHAPE00738,46.358418,11.030356,838
SHAPE00738,46.35874,11.030524,839
SHAPE00738,46.358795,11.030551,840
SHAPE00738,46.358986,11.030646,841
SHAPE00738,46.359337,11.030824,842
SHAPE00738,46.359543,11.030929,843
SHAPE00738,46.35968,11.030996,844
SHAPE00738,46.359756,11.031034,845
SHAPE00738,46.359825,11.031071,846
SHAPE00738,46.360294,11.031308,847
SHAPE00738,46.360313,11.031319,848
SHAPE00738,46.36088,11.031607,849
SHAPE00738,46.36088,11.031607,850
SHAPE00738,46.360905,11.031617,851
SHAPE00738,46.360947,11.031638,852
SHAPE00738,46.36108,11.031706,853
SHAPE00738,46.36145,11.031899,854
SHAPE00738,46.361576,11.031967,855
SHAPE00738,46.36169,11.032043,856
SHAPE00738,46.36188,11.032191,857
SHAPE00738,46.36211,11.032397,858
SHAPE00738,46.362167,11.032446,859
SHAPE00738,46.362198,11.032474,860
SHAPE00738,46.36225,11.032522,861
SHAPE00738,46.362316,11.032578,862
SHAPE00738,46.36243,11.03268,863
SHAPE00738,46.36253,11.032768,864
SHAPE00738,46.362938,11.033131,865
SHAPE00738,46.36297,11.033071,866
SHAPE00738,46.363144,11.032719,867
SHAPE00738,46.36321,11.032625,868
SHAPE00738,46.363285,11.032546,869
SHAPE00738,46.363503,11.032371,870
SHAPE00738,46.363705,11.032195,871
SHAPE00738,46.36374,11.032166,872
SHAPE00738,46.363857,11.031947,873
SHAPE00738,46.36386,11.031949,874
SHAPE00738,46.364094,11.032183,875
SHAPE00738,46.36425,11.03231,876
SHAPE00738,46.36434,11.032382,877
SHAPE00738,46.36445,11.032458,878
SHAPE00738,46.364483,11.032473,879
SHAPE00738,46.364586,11.032515,880
SHAPE00738,46.36478,11.032592,881
SHAPE00738,46.364845,11.032601,882
SHAPE00738,46.365116,11.032641,883
SHAPE00738,46.365166,11.032754,884
SHAPE00738,46.365257,11.032983,885
SHAPE00738,46.365314,11.033146,886
SHAPE00738,46.365395,11.033317,887
SHAPE00738,46.365482,11.033359,888
SHAPE00738,46.365677,11.03345,889
SHAPE00738,46.365677,11.03347,890
SHAPE00738,46.36568,11.033489,891
SHAPE00738,46.365692,11.033504,892
SHAPE00738,46.365704,11.033514,893
SHAPE00738,46.36572,11.033517,894
SHAPE00738,46.365734,11.033514,895
SHAPE00738,46.365746,11.033504,896
SHAPE00738,46.365826,11.033677,897
SHAPE00738,46.365852,11.033709,898
SHAPE00738,46.365894,11.033756,899
SHAPE00738,46.365902,11.033799,900
SHAPE00738,46.36593,11.034038,901
SHAPE00738,46.365986,11.034057,902
SHAPE00738,46.366108,11.034101,903
SHAPE00738,46.366337,11.03413,904
SHAPE00738,46.366474,11.034256,905
SHAPE00738,46.366653,11.034513,906
SHAPE00738,46.36685,11.034871,907
SHAPE00738,46.366943,11.035047,908
SHAPE00738,46.367184,11.035351,909
SHAPE00738,46.36725,11.035454,910
SHAPE00738,46.367695,11.035247,911
SHAPE00738,46.367958,11.035124,912
SHAPE00738,46.368137,11.035048,913
SHAPE00738,46.368282,11.034975,914
SHAPE00738,46.368324,11.034947,915
SHAPE00738,46.368584,11.034747,916
SHAPE00738,46.368584,11.034747,917
SHAPE00738,46.368324,11.034947,918
SHAPE00738,46.368282,11.034975,919
SHAPE00738,46.368137,11.035048,920
SHAPE00738,46.367958,11.035124,921
SHAPE00738,46.367695,11.035247,922
SHAPE00738,46.36725,11.035454,923
SHAPE00738,46.367214,11.03547,924
SHAPE00738,46.36704,11.035555,925
SHAPE00738,46.36685,11.035629,926
SHAPE00738,46.36647,11.035663,927
SHAPE00738,46.366413,11.035667,928
SHAPE00738,46.36623,11.035697,929
SHAPE00738,46.366,11.035742,930
SHAPE00738,46.365845,11.035777,931
SHAPE00738,46.365738,11.035822,932
SHAPE00738,46.36564,11.035888,933
SHAPE00738,46.365585,11.035906,934
SHAPE00738,46.365562,11.035912,935
SHAPE00738,46.365532,11.035917,936
SHAPE00738,46.365524,11.036015,937
SHAPE00738,46.3655,11.036106,938
SHAPE00738,46.365387,11.036251,939
SHAPE00738,46.3653,11.036347,940
SHAPE00738,46.365177,11.036447,941
SHAPE00738,46.364986,11.036502,942
SHAPE00738,46.364944,11.036506,943
SHAPE00738,46.364704,11.036528,944
SHAPE00738,46.364677,11.03653,945
SHAPE00738,46.364685,11.036412,946
SHAPE00738,46.364685,11.036412,947
SHAPE00738,46.364677,11.03653,948
SHAPE00738,46.364662,11.036815,949
SHAPE00738,46.364605,11.038538,950
SHAPE00738,46.364594,11.038619,951
SHAPE00738,46.36459,11.038632,952
SHAPE00738,46.364586,11.038651,953
SHAPE00748,46.164993,11.301521,1
SHAPE00748,46.164986,11.301468,2
SHAPE00748,46.164978,11.301338,3
SHAPE00748,46.164978,11.301298,4
SHAPE00748,46.16498,11.301244,5
SHAPE00748,46.16498,11.30119,6
SHAPE00748,46.165012,11.301197,7
SHAPE00748,46.16504,11.301167,8
SHAPE00748,46.165066,11.301111,9
SHAPE00748,46.16507,11.301002,10
SHAPE00748,46.16507,11.300433,11
SHAPE00748,46.16509,11.299896,12
SHAPE00748,46.165096,11.299191,13
SHAPE00748,46.165134,11.298853,14
SHAPE00748,46.16517,11.298722,15
SHAPE00748,46.16523,11.298609,16
SHAPE00748,46.165806,11.297932,17
SHAPE00748,46.165836,11.297902,18
SHAPE00748,46.16587,11.29789,19
SHAPE00748,46.165905,11.297894,20
SHAPE00748,46.16594,11.297915,21
SHAPE00748,46.165962,11.29795,22
SHAPE00748,46.16598,11.297996,23
SHAPE00748,46.165985,11.298046,24
SHAPE00748,46.165886,11.29857,25
SHAPE00748,46.165855,11.298754,26
SHAPE00748,46.16585,11.298946,27
SHAPE00748,46.16585,11.298946,28
SHAPE00748,46.16585,11.298966,29
SHAPE00748,46.165867,11.299282,30
SHAPE00748,46.165905,11.29953,31
SHAPE00748,46.16592,11.299579,32
SHAPE00748,46.165943,11.29962,33
SHAPE00748,46.165974,11.299646,34
SHAPE00748,46.16601,11.299658,35
SHAPE00748,46.166046,11.299652,36
SHAPE00748,46.16608,11.299629,37
SHAPE00748,46.166107,11.299593,38
SHAPE00748,46.166126,11.299545,39
SHAPE00748,46.166363,11.298853,40
SHAPE00748,46.16641,11.298782,41
SHAPE00748,46.16649,11.298761,42
SHAPE00748,46.16654,11.298788,43
SHAPE00748,46.16658,11.298849,44
SHAPE00748,46.166603,11.299012,45
SHAPE00748,46.16665,11.299874,46
SHAPE00748,46.166645,11.300083,47
SHAPE00748,46.16662,11.30021,48
SHAPE00748,46.166508,11.300591,49
SHAPE00748,46.166504,11.30071,50
SHAPE00748,46.166527,11.300772,51
SHAPE00748,46.166527,11.300772,52
SHAPE00748,46.166573,11.300817,53
SHAPE00748,46.166615,11.300828,54
SHAPE00748,46.16661,11.300961,55
SHAPE00748,46.166615,11.301057,56
SHAPE00748,46.166664,11.301125,57
SHAPE00748,46.166725,11.301167,58
SHAPE00748,46.16679,11.301226,59
SHAPE00748,46.166813,11.301299,60
SHAPE00748,46.16683,11.301414,61
SHAPE00748,46.16684,11.301534,62
SHAPE00748,46.166855,11.301641,63
SHAPE00748,46.16691,11.301732,64
SHAPE00748,46.166973,11.301837,65
SHAPE00748,46.167046,11.301915,66
SHAPE00748,46.167103,11.301969,67
SHAPE00748,46.16715,11.302011,68
SHAPE00748,46.16715,11.301821,69
SHAPE00748,46.16717,11.301789,70
SHAPE00748,46.167233,11.301721,71
SHAPE00748,46.16731,11.301641,72
SHAPE00748,46.167393,11.301529,73
SHAPE00748,46.167454,11.301436,74
SHAPE00748,46.167507,11.301333,75
SHAPE00748,46.167545,11.301323,76
SHAPE00748,46.167812,11.301238,77
SHAPE00748,46.167923,11.301188,78
SHAPE00748,46.16802,11.300979,79
SHAPE00748,46.168053,11.300923,80
SHAPE00748,46.168102,11.300902,81
SHAPE00748,46.168137,11.301406,82
SHAPE00748,46.16817,11.301714,83
SHAPE00748,46.168236,11.30195,84
SHAPE00748,46.16829,11.302111,85
SHAPE00748,46.168354,11.302235,86
SHAPE00748,46.168354,11.302235,87
SHAPE00748,46.16829,11.302111,88
SHAPE00748,46.168316,11.302094,89
SHAPE00748,46.16838,11.302036,90
SHAPE00748,46.16844,11.301948,91
SHAPE00748,46.168636,11.301657,92
SHAPE00748,46.168888,11.301284,93
SHAPE00748,46.168926,11.301226,94
SHAPE00748,46.16901,11.301225,95
SHAPE00748,46.16909,11.301207,96
SHAPE00748,46.1692,11.301141,97
SHAPE00748,46.16928,11.301029,98
SHAPE00748,46.169342,11.300923,99
SHAPE00748,46.169376,11.301047,100
SHAPE00748,46.16941,11.30125,101
SHAPE00748,46.169453,11.301281,102
SHAPE00748,46.16962,11.301863,103
SHAPE00748,46.169697,11.302026,104
SHAPE00748,46.169765,11.302094,105
SHAPE00748,46.16983,11.302069,106
SHAPE00748,46.169895,11.301961,107
SHAPE00748,46.170013,11.301771,108
SHAPE00748,46.17002,11.301708,109
SHAPE00749,46.0101,11.298994,1
SHAPE00749,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE00749,46.010036,11.299128,3
SHAPE00749,46.010017,11.299169,4
SHAPE00749,46.00952,11.30022,5
SHAPE00749,46.0092,11.300888,6
SHAPE00749,46.009014,11.301382,7
SHAPE00749,46.008854,11.301881,8
SHAPE00749,46.00877,11.302279,9
SHAPE00749,46.00875,11.302382,10
SHAPE00749,46.008724,11.302495,11
SHAPE00749,46.0087,11.302657,12
SHAPE00749,46.00863,11.303236,13
SHAPE00749,46.008595,11.303583,14
SHAPE00749,46.008595,11.303583,15
SHAPE00749,46.008427,11.305369,16
SHAPE00749,46.008408,11.305559,17
SHAPE00749,46.008327,11.306478,18
SHAPE00749,46.00824,11.307345,19
SHAPE00749,46.00889,11.307386,20
SHAPE00749,46.008846,11.307878,21
SHAPE00749,46.00882,11.308096,22
SHAPE00749,46.00877,11.308267,23
SHAPE00749,46.008713,11.308401,24
SHAPE00749,46.008648,11.308604,25
SHAPE00749,46.008648,11.308604,26
SHAPE00749,46.008713,11.308401,27
SHAPE00749,46.00877,11.308267,28
SHAPE00749,46.00882,11.308096,29
SHAPE00749,46.008816,11.308389,30
SHAPE00749,46.008804,11.308642,31
SHAPE00749,46.008823,11.308787,32
SHAPE00749,46.00885,11.3089,33
SHAPE00749,46.00894,11.309054,34
SHAPE00749,46.009014,11.309134,35
SHAPE00749,46.009033,11.309173,36
SHAPE00749,46.009037,11.309195,37
SHAPE00749,46.00903,11.309236,38
SHAPE00749,46.009007,11.309258,39
SHAPE00749,46.008987,11.309292,40
SHAPE00749,46.00898,11.309331,41
SHAPE00749,46.00898,11.309373,42
SHAPE00749,46.008987,11.309413,43
SHAPE00749,46.009003,11.309446,44
SHAPE00749,46.00899,11.309521,45
SHAPE00749,46.00887,11.310261,46
SHAPE00749,46.008804,11.311039,47
SHAPE00749,46.008728,11.311574,48
SHAPE00749,46.008656,11.311992,49
SHAPE00749,46.008556,11.312305,50
SHAPE00749,46.008472,11.31248,51
SHAPE00749,46.008396,11.312546,52
SHAPE00749,46.008434,11.312815,53
SHAPE00749,46.008377,11.313038,54
SHAPE00749,46.008312,11.313269,55
SHAPE00749,46.0083,11.313361,56
SHAPE00749,46.00829,11.313477,57
SHAPE00749,46.00828,11.313848,58
SHAPE00749,46.00828,11.313993,59
SHAPE00749,46.00825,11.314206,60
SHAPE00749,46.00815,11.314592,61
SHAPE00749,46.00796,11.315314,62
SHAPE00749,46.00791,11.315487,63
SHAPE00749,46.007843,11.315825,64
SHAPE00749,46.007824,11.316079,65
SHAPE00749,46.007816,11.31637,66
SHAPE00749,46.00783,11.318291,67
SHAPE00749,46.007805,11.318963,68
SHAPE00749,46.00771,11.319333,69
SHAPE00749,46.00764,11.319546,70
SHAPE00749,46.00752,11.319814,71
SHAPE00749,46.00716,11.320316,72
SHAPE00749,46.0066,11.321038,73
SHAPE00749,46.006184,11.321612,74
SHAPE00749,46.00601,11.321961,75
SHAPE00749,46.005814,11.322541,76
SHAPE00749,46.005756,11.322712,77
SHAPE00749,46.005554,11.323313,78
SHAPE00749,46.00554,11.323385,79
SHAPE00749,46.005444,11.323725,80
SHAPE00749,46.005352,11.324319,81
SHAPE00749,46.005257,11.324924,82
SHAPE00749,46.005226,11.325063,83
SHAPE00749,46.00497,11.326091,84
SHAPE00749,46.004826,11.326718,85
SHAPE00749,46.004776,11.326974,86
SHAPE00749,46.004776,11.327293,87
SHAPE00749,46.004814,11.327497,88
SHAPE00749,46.004837,11.327616,89
SHAPE00749,46.00495,11.327929,90
SHAPE00749,46.00561,11.329796,91
SHAPE00749,46.005684,11.330105,92
SHAPE00749,46.00566,11.330405,93
SHAPE00749,46.00559,11.33092,94
SHAPE00749,46.005367,11.332086,95
SHAPE00749,46.005283,11.332317,96
SHAPE00749,46.005203,11.332446,97
SHAPE00749,46.005043,11.332619,98
SHAPE00749,46.004986,11.332682,99
SHAPE00749,46.004913,11.332763,100
SHAPE00749,46.004826,11.332939,101
SHAPE00749,46.004765,11.333159,102
SHAPE00749,46.004745,11.333421,103
SHAPE00749,46.004726,11.333668,104
SHAPE00749,46.004723,11.333999,105
SHAPE00749,46.00472,11.334078,106
SHAPE00749,46.00472,11.334139,107
SHAPE00749,46.004707,11.334504,108
SHAPE00749,46.004704,11.334543,109
SHAPE00749,46.004704,11.334566,110
SHAPE00749,46.004684,11.334823,111
SHAPE00749,46.004646,11.334961,112
SHAPE00749,46.00464,11.334998,113
SHAPE00749,46.004593,11.335129,114
SHAPE00749,46.004498,11.33536,115
SHAPE00749,46.004448,11.335436,116
SHAPE00749,46.00448,11.335498,117
SHAPE00749,46.00457,11.33565,118
SHAPE00751,45.851246,10.824923,1
SHAPE00751,45.851276,10.824956,2
SHAPE00751,45.851307,10.824982,3
SHAPE00751,45.85136,10.825013,4
SHAPE00751,45.85152,10.825091,5
SHAPE00751,45.851753,10.825217,6
SHAPE00751,45.85182,10.825253,7
SHAPE00751,45.85187,10.825291,8
SHAPE00751,45.851933,10.825354,9
SHAPE00751,45.85198,10.825428,10
SHAPE00751,45.85201,10.82551,11
SHAPE00751,45.85213,10.825869,12
SHAPE00751,45.85225,10.826221,13
SHAPE00751,45.852272,10.826272,14
SHAPE00751,45.852318,10.826354,15
SHAPE00751,45.85238,10.826427,16
SHAPE00751,45.852417,10.82646,17
SHAPE00751,45.85246,10.826487,18
SHAPE00751,45.85248,10.826495,19
SHAPE00751,45.8525,10.826506,20
SHAPE00751,45.852516,10.826532,21
SHAPE00751,45.85252,10.826567,22
SHAPE00751,45.852516,10.826607,23
SHAPE00751,45.852497,10.826631,24
SHAPE00751,45.852474,10.826644,25
SHAPE00751,45.85245,10.826646,26
SHAPE00751,45.852436,10.826635,27
SHAPE00751,45.85237,10.826565,28
SHAPE00751,45.852283,10.826488,29
SHAPE00751,45.851936,10.826283,30
SHAPE00751,45.851444,10.825936,31
SHAPE00751,45.851368,10.825901,32
SHAPE00751,45.851326,10.825911,33
SHAPE00751,45.851276,10.825935,34
SHAPE00751,45.851234,10.825984,35
SHAPE00751,45.851177,10.826061,36
SHAPE00751,45.851135,10.826183,37
SHAPE00751,45.85111,10.826253,38
SHAPE00751,45.851063,10.826333,39
SHAPE00751,45.850994,10.826394,40
SHAPE00751,45.85078,10.826512,41
SHAPE00751,45.850693,10.826586,42
SHAPE00751,45.850643,10.826687,43
SHAPE00751,45.850624,10.826791,44
SHAPE00751,45.85062,10.826879,45
SHAPE00751,45.850636,10.826966,46
SHAPE00751,45.85067,10.827044,47
SHAPE00751,45.850704,10.827097,48
SHAPE00751,45.85074,10.827122,49
SHAPE00751,45.85079,10.827136,50
SHAPE00751,45.850845,10.827123,51
SHAPE00751,45.850964,10.827071,52
SHAPE00751,45.85109,10.827003,53
SHAPE00751,45.851295,10.826888,54
SHAPE00751,45.851387,10.826864,55
SHAPE00751,45.851444,10.826883,56
SHAPE00751,45.851532,10.826939,57
SHAPE00751,45.85159,10.827003,58
SHAPE00751,45.851624,10.827081,59
SHAPE00751,45.851673,10.827287,60
SHAPE00751,45.851715,10.827404,61
SHAPE00751,45.85176,10.827494,62
SHAPE00751,45.85182,10.827582,63
SHAPE00751,45.85195,10.827637,64
SHAPE00751,45.85214,10.827677,65
SHAPE00751,45.852173,10.827696,66
SHAPE00751,45.85221,10.827728,67
SHAPE00751,45.85224,10.82776,68
SHAPE00751,45.852276,10.82781,69
SHAPE00751,45.852303,10.827844,70
SHAPE00751,45.85236,10.827929,71
SHAPE00751,45.852425,10.828003,72
SHAPE00751,45.852478,10.828059,73
SHAPE00751,45.852577,10.828111,74
SHAPE00751,45.85268,10.828144,75
SHAPE00751,45.852787,10.828162,76
SHAPE00751,45.85288,10.828169,77
SHAPE00751,45.85292,10.82817,78
SHAPE00751,45.852974,10.828153,79
SHAPE00751,45.853035,10.828131,80
SHAPE00751,45.853157,10.828088,81
SHAPE00751,45.853214,10.828079,82
SHAPE00751,45.85325,10.828105,83
SHAPE00751,45.85331,10.828213,84
SHAPE00751,45.85337,10.828341,85
SHAPE00751,45.853428,10.828426,86
SHAPE00751,45.853508,10.828495,87
SHAPE00751,45.85376,10.828688,88
SHAPE00751,45.854126,10.828918,89
SHAPE00751,45.854336,10.829054,90
SHAPE00751,45.85445,10.8291,91
SHAPE00751,45.854588,10.82911,92
SHAPE00751,45.854855,10.829141,93
SHAPE00751,45.8549,10.829151,94
SHAPE00751,45.854935,10.829177,95
SHAPE00751,45.85497,10.829211,96
SHAPE00751,45.855434,10.829729,97
SHAPE00751,45.855484,10.829764,98
SHAPE00751,45.85586,10.829802,99
SHAPE00751,45.855984,10.829851,100
SHAPE00751,45.856087,10.829892,101
SHAPE00751,45.856243,10.829971,102
SHAPE00751,45.856365,10.830082,103
SHAPE00751,45.85639,10.830114,104
SHAPE00751,45.856403,10.830142,105
SHAPE00751,45.856422,10.830182,106
SHAPE00751,45.85643,10.830213,107
SHAPE00751,45.856438,10.830246,108
SHAPE00751,45.85644,10.830284,109
SHAPE00751,45.85645,10.830321,110
SHAPE00751,45.856457,10.830353,111
SHAPE00751,45.856472,10.830373,112
SHAPE00751,45.856487,10.830385,113
SHAPE00751,45.85651,10.830416,114
SHAPE00751,45.856525,10.830373,115
SHAPE00751,45.856537,10.830338,116
SHAPE00751,45.85654,10.83031,117
SHAPE00751,45.856575,10.830197,118
SHAPE00751,45.856567,10.83007,119
SHAPE00751,45.856583,10.829943,120
SHAPE00751,45.856598,10.829867,121
SHAPE00751,45.85663,10.8298,122
SHAPE00751,45.856716,10.829649,123
SHAPE00751,45.85705,10.82921,124
SHAPE00751,45.857094,10.829154,125
SHAPE00751,45.863194,10.82072,126
SHAPE00751,45.863247,10.820651,127
SHAPE00751,45.863323,10.82057,128
SHAPE00751,45.86339,10.820452,129
SHAPE00751,45.86346,10.820323,130
SHAPE00751,45.863533,10.820146,131
SHAPE00751,45.86361,10.81992,132
SHAPE00751,45.863804,10.819408,133
SHAPE00751,45.86392,10.819061,134
SHAPE00751,45.863953,10.81894,135
SHAPE00751,45.863987,10.818806,136
SHAPE00751,45.864,10.818611,137
SHAPE00751,45.864014,10.817919,138
SHAPE00751,45.864014,10.817428,139
SHAPE00751,45.864002,10.817023,140
SHAPE00751,45.863987,10.816924,141
SHAPE00751,45.863953,10.816798,142
SHAPE00751,45.86386,10.816531,143
SHAPE00751,45.8638,10.816319,144
SHAPE00751,45.86375,10.816132,145
SHAPE00751,45.863735,10.816066,146
SHAPE00751,45.86371,10.815904,147
SHAPE00751,45.863705,10.815829,148
SHAPE00751,45.8637,10.815687,149
SHAPE00751,45.863705,10.81553,150
SHAPE00751,45.86376,10.814844,151
SHAPE00751,45.86378,10.814725,152
SHAPE00751,45.863815,10.814588,153
SHAPE00751,45.86391,10.814322,154
SHAPE00751,45.86395,10.814226,155
SHAPE00751,45.863964,10.814141,156
SHAPE00751,45.863976,10.814003,157
SHAPE00751,45.86399,10.813615,158
SHAPE00751,45.86399,10.813474,159
SHAPE00751,45.86401,10.813332,160
SHAPE00751,45.86403,10.813261,161
SHAPE00751,45.864056,10.813191,162
SHAPE00751,45.864094,10.813127,163
SHAPE00751,45.864147,10.813071,164
SHAPE00751,45.86422,10.813047,165
SHAPE00751,45.86444,10.813006,166
SHAPE00751,45.864445,10.812891,167
SHAPE00751,45.864464,10.812757,168
SHAPE00751,45.864464,10.812757,169
SHAPE00751,45.864445,10.812891,170
SHAPE00751,45.86444,10.813006,171
SHAPE00751,45.86445,10.813095,172
SHAPE00751,45.86446,10.813206,173
SHAPE00751,45.864483,10.813366,174
SHAPE00751,45.8646,10.814109,175
SHAPE00751,45.864677,10.814539,176
SHAPE00751,45.86468,10.814669,177
SHAPE00751,45.86467,10.814782,178
SHAPE00751,45.864655,10.814892,179
SHAPE00751,45.8646,10.815103,180
SHAPE00751,45.86451,10.81536,181
SHAPE00751,45.864456,10.815526,182
SHAPE00751,45.864445,10.815639,183
SHAPE00751,45.86445,10.81575,184
SHAPE00751,45.864468,10.815862,185
SHAPE00751,45.86451,10.816019,186
SHAPE00751,45.864727,10.816711,187
SHAPE00751,45.864807,10.816961,188
SHAPE00751,45.864906,10.817251,189
SHAPE00751,45.86508,10.817789,190
SHAPE00751,45.865143,10.817954,191
SHAPE00751,45.865215,10.818126,192
SHAPE00751,45.86525,10.818181,193
SHAPE00751,45.865295,10.818238,194
SHAPE00751,45.86535,10.8183,195
SHAPE00751,45.865395,10.818339,196
SHAPE00751,45.86543,10.818359,197
SHAPE00751,45.89352,10.830977,198
SHAPE00751,45.894184,10.831223,199
SHAPE00751,45.89471,10.831369,200
SHAPE00751,45.895004,10.831363,201
SHAPE00751,45.89524,10.831301,202
SHAPE00751,45.895508,10.831179,203
SHAPE00751,45.895638,10.831099,204
SHAPE00751,45.895786,10.830996,205
SHAPE00751,45.896027,10.830822,206
SHAPE00751,45.896152,10.830693,207
SHAPE00751,45.896336,10.830515,208
SHAPE00751,45.896484,10.830361,209
SHAPE00751,45.8971,10.829611,210
SHAPE00751,45.897423,10.829258,211
SHAPE00751,45.89771,10.829005,212
SHAPE00751,45.898613,10.828321,213
SHAPE00751,45.89885,10.828197,214
SHAPE00751,45.899124,10.828121,215
SHAPE00751,45.89952,10.828032,216
SHAPE00751,45.90063,10.827879,217
SHAPE00751,45.90157,10.82786,218
SHAPE00751,45.902626,10.82786,219
SHAPE00751,45.902767,10.8279,220
SHAPE00751,45.902943,10.827964,221
SHAPE00751,45.90339,10.828321,222
SHAPE00751,45.903637,10.828512,223
SHAPE00751,45.903797,10.828687,224
SHAPE00751,45.903976,10.828917,225
SHAPE00751,45.904377,10.829724,226
SHAPE00751,45.904507,10.830066,227
SHAPE00751,45.90458,10.830387,228
SHAPE00751,45.904633,10.830724,229
SHAPE00751,45.90465,10.831153,230
SHAPE00751,45.904625,10.831427,231
SHAPE00751,45.90458,10.831685,232
SHAPE00751,45.904423,10.832347,233
SHAPE00751,45.904186,10.832887,234
SHAPE00751,45.90389,10.833482,235
SHAPE00751,45.903698,10.833715,236
SHAPE00751,45.903477,10.833949,237
SHAPE00751,45.903294,10.83412,238
SHAPE00751,45.90317,10.83421,239
SHAPE00751,45.903072,10.834261,240
SHAPE00751,45.902966,10.83431,241
SHAPE00751,45.90283,10.834341,242
SHAPE00751,45.902714,10.834346,243
SHAPE00751,45.90258,10.834335,244
SHAPE00751,45.902275,10.834275,245
SHAPE00751,45.9016,10.834155,246
SHAPE00751,45.901535,10.834158,247
SHAPE00751,45.901375,10.834218,248
SHAPE00751,45.90076,10.834484,249
SHAPE00751,45.900597,10.834523,250
SHAPE00751,45.90044,10.834524,251
SHAPE00751,45.899944,10.83443,252
SHAPE00751,45.899822,10.834426,253
SHAPE00751,45.89947,10.834466,254
SHAPE00751,45.89939,10.834467,255
SHAPE00751,45.899323,10.834445,256
SHAPE00751,45.89902,10.83421,257
SHAPE00751,45.89893,10.83416,258
SHAPE00751,45.89889,10.834143,259
SHAPE00751,45.898808,10.834137,260
SHAPE00751,45.89872,10.834153,261
SHAPE00751,45.898617,10.834194,262
SHAPE00751,45.898518,10.83427,263
SHAPE00751,45.898224,10.834665,264
SHAPE00751,45.898117,10.834778,265
SHAPE00751,45.89793,10.834904,266
SHAPE00751,45.89719,10.835253,267
SHAPE00751,45.89705,10.835385,268
SHAPE00751,45.896896,10.835556,269
SHAPE00751,45.896828,10.835674,270
SHAPE00751,45.896706,10.835909,271
SHAPE00751,45.896652,10.836106,272
SHAPE00751,45.896606,10.836345,273
SHAPE00751,45.89659,10.836623,274
SHAPE00751,45.89658,10.836836,275
SHAPE00751,45.89657,10.837015,276
SHAPE00751,45.896557,10.837105,277
SHAPE00751,45.896503,10.83728,278
SHAPE00751,45.896435,10.837475,279
SHAPE00751,45.896408,10.837542,280
SHAPE00751,45.896355,10.83766,281
SHAPE00751,45.89634,10.837741,282
SHAPE00751,45.896336,10.837876,283
SHAPE00751,45.896343,10.83798,284
SHAPE00751,45.89631,10.838042,285
SHAPE00751,45.89629,10.8381,286
SHAPE00751,45.896282,10.838163,287
SHAPE00751,45.896286,10.838227,288
SHAPE00751,45.8963,10.838278,289
SHAPE00751,45.89632,10.838323,290
SHAPE00751,45.896347,10.838361,291
SHAPE00751,45.896378,10.838391,292
SHAPE00751,45.89647,10.838611,293
SHAPE00751,45.896454,10.838999,294
SHAPE00751,45.896442,10.839262,295
SHAPE00751,45.8964,10.839627,296
SHAPE00751,45.896362,10.839808,297
SHAPE00751,45.89632,10.839965,298
SHAPE00751,45.896217,10.840219,299
SHAPE00751,45.8962,10.840267,300
SHAPE00751,45.896088,10.84046,301
SHAPE00751,45.895744,10.840934,302
SHAPE00751,45.895256,10.841545,303
SHAPE00751,45.895157,10.841706,304
SHAPE00751,45.895096,10.841823,305
SHAPE00751,45.89503,10.841969,306
SHAPE00751,45.894962,10.842136,307
SHAPE00751,45.894802,10.842628,308
SHAPE00751,45.894802,10.842628,309
SHAPE00751,45.894695,10.842948,310
SHAPE00751,45.894573,10.84315,311
SHAPE00751,45.894497,10.843222,312
SHAPE00751,45.894466,10.843206,313
SHAPE00751,45.894325,10.843166,314
SHAPE00751,45.894295,10.843163,315
SHAPE00751,45.89426,10.843175,316
SHAPE00751,45.894226,10.843203,317
SHAPE00751,45.894196,10.843234,318
SHAPE00751,45.894123,10.843234,319
SHAPE00751,45.89399,10.843202,320
SHAPE00751,45.893974,10.843193,321
SHAPE00751,45.89389,10.843172,322
SHAPE00751,45.893806,10.843138,323
SHAPE00751,45.893616,10.843016,324
SHAPE00751,45.893505,10.842959,325
SHAPE00751,45.89344,10.842942,326
SHAPE00751,45.893387,10.842929,327
SHAPE00751,45.893364,10.842926,328
SHAPE00751,45.89326,10.84293,329
SHAPE00751,45.89302,10.842926,330
SHAPE00751,45.892868,10.842929,331
SHAPE00751,45.892796,10.842927,332
SHAPE00751,45.892555,10.84293,333
SHAPE00751,45.89252,10.842931,334
SHAPE00751,45.892487,10.842932,335
SHAPE00751,45.892365,10.842932,336
SHAPE00751,45.892365,10.842932,337
SHAPE00751,45.892014,10.842933,338
SHAPE00751,45.891914,10.842935,339
SHAPE00751,45.89178,10.842937,340
SHAPE00751,45.89168,10.842939,341
SHAPE00751,45.89152,10.842947,342
SHAPE00751,45.89148,10.842948,343
SHAPE00751,45.891056,10.842957,344
SHAPE00751,45.89103,10.842957,345
SHAPE00751,45.890797,10.842963,346
SHAPE00751,45.89071,10.842965,347
SHAPE00751,45.890694,10.842966,348
SHAPE00751,45.8906,10.842969,349
SHAPE00751,45.89056,10.84297,350
SHAPE00751,45.890316,10.842978,351
SHAPE00751,45.88981,10.842994,352
SHAPE00751,45.889458,10.843005,353
SHAPE00751,45.889297,10.842998,354
SHAPE00751,45.889286,10.842967,355
SHAPE00751,45.889267,10.842938,356
SHAPE00751,45.889244,10.842921,357
SHAPE00751,45.88922,10.842909,358
SHAPE00751,45.88919,10.842901,359
SHAPE00751,45.889168,10.842898,360
SHAPE00751,45.889137,10.842906,361
SHAPE00751,45.889114,10.842924,362
SHAPE00751,45.889103,10.84294,363
SHAPE00751,45.88909,10.842962,364
SHAPE00751,45.889076,10.843006,365
SHAPE00751,45.88907,10.843062,366
SHAPE00751,45.88907,10.843089,367
SHAPE00751,45.889072,10.843116,368
SHAPE00751,45.889088,10.843169,369
SHAPE00751,45.8891,10.843195,370
SHAPE00751,45.88912,10.843212,371
SHAPE00751,45.889153,10.843243,372
SHAPE00751,45.889214,10.843335,373
SHAPE00751,45.889248,10.843396,374
SHAPE00751,45.88926,10.843433,375
SHAPE00751,45.889267,10.843457,376
SHAPE00751,45.889267,10.843498,377
SHAPE00751,45.889263,10.843541,378
SHAPE00751,45.88923,10.843699,379
SHAPE00751,45.889114,10.843985,380
SHAPE00751,45.88901,10.844236,381
SHAPE00751,45.888905,10.844501,382
SHAPE00751,45.888847,10.844553,383
SHAPE00751,45.888817,10.844577,384
SHAPE00751,45.888775,10.84458,385
SHAPE00751,45.888554,10.844491,386
SHAPE00751,45.888535,10.844485,387
SHAPE00751,45.888287,10.844391,388
SHAPE00751,45.88822,10.844367,389
SHAPE00751,45.88822,10.844367,390
SHAPE00751,45.888058,10.844305,391
SHAPE00751,45.888,10.844331,392
SHAPE00751,45.887974,10.844356,393
SHAPE00751,45.887955,10.844391,394
SHAPE00751,45.887897,10.844687,395
SHAPE00751,45.887875,10.844824,396
SHAPE00751,45.887863,10.844965,397
SHAPE00751,45.8878,10.845299,398
SHAPE00751,45.88776,10.845408,399
SHAPE00751,45.887745,10.845493,400
SHAPE00751,45.887665,10.845923,401
SHAPE00751,45.887638,10.846074,402
SHAPE00751,45.8877,10.846093,403
SHAPE00751,45.88797,10.846196,404
SHAPE00751,45.888115,10.846248,405
SHAPE00751,45.888126,10.846251,406
SHAPE00751,45.888153,10.846254,407
SHAPE00751,45.888184,10.846251,408
SHAPE00751,45.888245,10.846237,409
SHAPE00751,45.88834,10.846209,410
SHAPE00751,45.88837,10.846198,411
SHAPE00751,45.888584,10.846091,412
SHAPE00751,45.88862,10.846074,413
SHAPE00751,45.88869,10.846042,414
SHAPE00751,45.88869,10.846042,415
SHAPE00751,45.88872,10.846028,416
SHAPE00751,45.888767,10.846009,417
SHAPE00751,45.888824,10.845984,418
SHAPE00751,45.888958,10.845931,419
SHAPE00751,45.88962,10.84569,420
SHAPE00751,45.88972,10.845654,421
SHAPE00751,45.88975,10.845643,422
SHAPE00751,45.889816,10.845614,423
SHAPE00751,45.88988,10.84558,424
SHAPE00751,45.889946,10.845522,425
SHAPE00751,45.890034,10.845432,426
SHAPE00751,45.890156,10.845197,427
SHAPE00751,45.890186,10.845135,428
SHAPE00751,45.890266,10.844989,429
SHAPE00751,45.890285,10.844931,430
SHAPE00751,45.8903,10.844874,431
SHAPE00751,45.89031,10.844833,432
SHAPE00751,45.890312,10.844788,433
SHAPE00751,45.89031,10.844738,434
SHAPE00751,45.8903,10.844695,435
SHAPE00751,45.89026,10.844624,436
SHAPE00751,45.89017,10.844495,437
SHAPE00751,45.89004,10.844349,438
SHAPE00751,45.890003,10.844306,439
SHAPE00751,45.88989,10.844176,440
SHAPE00751,45.889835,10.844113,441
SHAPE00751,45.889656,10.843907,442
SHAPE00751,45.889496,10.843722,443
SHAPE00751,45.889362,10.843491,444
SHAPE00751,45.88933,10.843439,445
SHAPE00751,45.88926,10.843234,446
SHAPE00751,45.88928,10.843212,447
SHAPE00751,45.889294,10.843179,448
SHAPE00751,45.889305,10.843137,449
SHAPE00751,45.88931,10.843091,450
SHAPE00751,45.88931,10.843047,451
SHAPE00751,45.889297,10.842998,452
SHAPE00751,45.889458,10.843005,453
SHAPE00751,45.88981,10.842994,454
SHAPE00751,45.890316,10.842978,455
SHAPE00751,45.89056,10.84297,456
SHAPE00751,45.8906,10.842969,457
SHAPE00751,45.890694,10.842966,458
SHAPE00751,45.89071,10.842965,459
SHAPE00751,45.890797,10.842963,460
SHAPE00751,45.89103,10.842957,461
SHAPE00751,45.891056,10.842957,462
SHAPE00751,45.89148,10.842948,463
SHAPE00751,45.89152,10.842947,464
SHAPE00751,45.89168,10.842939,465
SHAPE00751,45.89178,10.842937,466
SHAPE00751,45.891914,10.842935,467
SHAPE00751,45.892014,10.842933,468
SHAPE00751,45.892487,10.842932,469
SHAPE00751,45.89252,10.842931,470
SHAPE00751,45.892555,10.84293,471
SHAPE00751,45.892796,10.842927,472
SHAPE00751,45.892796,10.842985,473
SHAPE00751,45.892796,10.843121,474
SHAPE00751,45.892807,10.843666,475
SHAPE00751,45.892803,10.843784,476
SHAPE00751,45.892788,10.843895,477
SHAPE00751,45.89271,10.844245,478
SHAPE00751,45.892654,10.844504,479
SHAPE00751,45.892605,10.844761,480
SHAPE00751,45.892555,10.844994,481
SHAPE00751,45.89249,10.845305,482
SHAPE00751,45.892483,10.845339,483
SHAPE00753,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE00753,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE00753,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE00753,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE00753,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE00753,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE00753,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE00753,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE00753,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE00753,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE00753,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE00753,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE00753,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE00753,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE00753,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE00753,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE00753,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE00753,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE00753,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE00753,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE00753,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE00753,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE00753,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE00753,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE00753,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE00753,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE00753,46.352043,10.913907,27
SHAPE00753,46.352016,10.913863,28
SHAPE00753,46.351955,10.913768,29
SHAPE00753,46.3519,10.913701,30
SHAPE00753,46.351814,10.913623,31
SHAPE00753,46.35174,10.913559,32
SHAPE00753,46.35168,10.913492,33
SHAPE00753,46.35163,10.913438,34
SHAPE00753,46.351505,10.913327,35
SHAPE00753,46.35126,10.913087,36
SHAPE00753,46.351105,10.912907,37
SHAPE00753,46.35105,10.912726,38
SHAPE00753,46.350983,10.912495,39
SHAPE00753,46.350983,10.91153,40
SHAPE00753,46.350983,10.911458,41
SHAPE00753,46.350983,10.911173,42
SHAPE00753,46.350986,10.910963,43
SHAPE00753,46.35101,10.910754,44
SHAPE00753,46.35097,10.910717,45
SHAPE00753,46.350933,10.910682,46
SHAPE00753,46.35079,10.910561,47
SHAPE00753,46.350628,10.91045,48
SHAPE00753,46.350586,10.910415,49
SHAPE00753,46.350395,10.910279,50
SHAPE00753,46.35026,10.910174,51
SHAPE00753,46.35018,10.910096,52
SHAPE00753,46.350166,10.910078,53
SHAPE00753,46.350105,10.910019,54
SHAPE00753,46.35003,10.909927,55
SHAPE00753,46.349957,10.909834,56
SHAPE00753,46.349957,10.909834,57
SHAPE00753,46.34989,10.909746,58
SHAPE00753,46.349815,10.909595,59
SHAPE00753,46.34979,10.909549,60
SHAPE00753,46.34977,10.90951,61
SHAPE00753,46.3497,10.909359,62
SHAPE00753,46.349594,10.909103,63
SHAPE00753,46.34956,10.909007,64
SHAPE00753,46.349518,10.908902,65
SHAPE00753,46.34939,10.90855,66
SHAPE00753,46.34929,10.908274,67
SHAPE00753,46.349075,10.907713,68
SHAPE00753,46.34883,10.907098,69
SHAPE00753,46.348667,10.906783,70
SHAPE00753,46.34837,10.906463,71
SHAPE00753,46.347958,10.906153,72
SHAPE00753,46.34785,10.906101,73
SHAPE00753,46.347633,10.905997,74
SHAPE00753,46.347317,10.905841,75
SHAPE00753,46.346874,10.905578,76
SHAPE00753,46.34654,10.905279,77
SHAPE00753,46.346214,10.904852,78
SHAPE00753,46.34606,10.904641,79
SHAPE00753,46.345924,10.904506,80
SHAPE00753,46.34587,10.904462,81
SHAPE00753,46.345673,10.904295,82
SHAPE00753,46.34545,10.904076,83
SHAPE00753,46.34523,10.90386,84
SHAPE00753,46.34516,10.903791,85
SHAPE00753,46.3451,10.903731,86
SHAPE00753,46.3451,10.903731,87
SHAPE00753,46.34487,10.903507,88
SHAPE00753,46.344784,10.903404,89
SHAPE00753,46.34475,10.903362,90
SHAPE00753,46.344547,10.903126,91
SHAPE00753,46.344276,10.902894,92
SHAPE00753,46.344254,10.902873,93
SHAPE00753,46.34416,10.902748,94
SHAPE00753,46.34408,10.902623,95
SHAPE00753,46.34395,10.902452,96
SHAPE00753,46.343803,10.902339,97
SHAPE00753,46.34377,10.902298,98
SHAPE00753,46.34351,10.901917,99
SHAPE00753,46.34313,10.901551,100
SHAPE00753,46.343063,10.901504,101
SHAPE00753,46.342865,10.901379,102
SHAPE00753,46.342,10.900802,103
SHAPE00753,46.341377,10.900404,104
SHAPE00753,46.341198,10.900276,105
SHAPE00753,46.341198,10.900276,106
SHAPE00753,46.341038,10.900162,107
SHAPE00753,46.340744,10.899937,108
SHAPE00753,46.340576,10.899765,109
SHAPE00753,46.340374,10.899565,110
SHAPE00753,46.34027,10.899453,111
SHAPE00753,46.340023,10.899099,112
SHAPE00753,46.339878,10.898849,113
SHAPE00753,46.339798,10.898746,114
SHAPE00753,46.33967,10.89867,115
SHAPE00753,46.339527,10.898598,116
SHAPE00753,46.338905,10.897578,117
SHAPE00753,46.338318,10.896714,118
SHAPE00753,46.33771,10.895855,119
SHAPE00753,46.33741,10.89543,120
SHAPE00753,46.33651,10.894157,121
SHAPE00753,46.336205,10.893718,122
SHAPE00753,46.33592,10.893314,123
SHAPE00753,46.33592,10.893314,124
SHAPE00753,46.33483,10.891792,125
SHAPE00753,46.334354,10.891025,126
SHAPE00753,46.334217,10.890736,127
SHAPE00753,46.333878,10.890039,128
SHAPE00753,46.333466,10.888989,129
SHAPE00753,46.333267,10.888502,130
SHAPE00753,46.333267,10.888502,131
SHAPE00753,46.333252,10.888469,132
SHAPE00753,46.333035,10.887956,133
SHAPE00753,46.333008,10.887889,134
SHAPE00753,46.332336,10.886139,135
SHAPE00753,46.3323,10.886044,136
SHAPE00753,46.332268,10.885958,137
SHAPE00753,46.332104,10.885522,138
SHAPE00753,46.332047,10.885326,139
SHAPE00753,46.33183,10.884369,140
SHAPE00753,46.331787,10.884173,141
SHAPE00753,46.331753,10.883963,142
SHAPE00753,46.331726,10.883782,143
SHAPE00753,46.331757,10.883769,144
SHAPE00753,46.331806,10.883702,145
SHAPE00753,46.33189,10.883459,146
SHAPE00753,46.33201,10.883084,147
SHAPE00753,46.33217,10.88273,148
SHAPE00753,46.33244,10.882197,149
SHAPE00753,46.33247,10.882143,150
SHAPE00753,46.332508,10.882051,151
SHAPE00753,46.332523,10.881984,152
SHAPE00753,46.332535,10.881881,153
SHAPE00753,46.332558,10.88095,154
SHAPE00753,46.33256,10.880888,155
SHAPE00753,46.332584,10.880592,156
SHAPE00753,46.332596,10.880401,157
SHAPE00753,46.332474,10.880126,158
SHAPE00753,46.332386,10.879982,159
SHAPE00753,46.332386,10.879982,160
SHAPE00753,46.332233,10.879759,161
SHAPE00753,46.33178,10.879297,162
SHAPE00753,46.331367,10.878869,163
SHAPE00753,46.331112,10.878561,164
SHAPE00753,46.330917,10.878257,165
SHAPE00753,46.330868,10.878141,166
SHAPE00753,46.33083,10.878072,167
SHAPE00753,46.330765,10.877807,168
SHAPE00753,46.33067,10.877745,169
SHAPE00753,46.330605,10.877716,170
SHAPE00753,46.330555,10.87772,171
SHAPE00753,46.330505,10.877741,172
SHAPE00753,46.330437,10.877787,173
SHAPE00753,46.33036,10.877805,174
SHAPE00753,46.330036,10.877876,175
SHAPE00753,46.329956,10.877884,176
SHAPE00753,46.329838,10.877874,177
SHAPE00753,46.329723,10.877782,178
SHAPE00753,46.32945,10.877563,179
SHAPE00753,46.32841,10.876784,180
SHAPE00753,46.328106,10.876496,181
SHAPE00753,46.327953,10.876271,182
SHAPE00753,46.3278,10.875961,183
SHAPE00753,46.32768,10.875649,184
SHAPE00753,46.327545,10.875239,185
SHAPE00753,46.327496,10.874989,186
SHAPE00753,46.327473,10.874674,187
SHAPE00753,46.32749,10.874246,188
SHAPE00753,46.327583,10.873861,189
SHAPE00753,46.327755,10.873435,190
SHAPE00753,46.32812,10.872595,191
SHAPE00753,46.328175,10.872402,192
SHAPE00753,46.328186,10.872212,193
SHAPE00753,46.328163,10.872039,194
SHAPE00753,46.32816,10.871909,195
SHAPE00753,46.32824,10.871739,196
SHAPE00753,46.32826,10.871662,197
SHAPE00753,46.328262,10.871572,198
SHAPE00753,46.32824,10.871487,199
SHAPE00753,46.32821,10.871426,200
SHAPE00753,46.328186,10.871328,201
SHAPE00753,46.32819,10.871162,202
SHAPE00753,46.32819,10.871059,203
SHAPE00753,46.32817,10.870964,204
SHAPE00753,46.327965,10.870471,205
SHAPE00753,46.327908,10.870311,206
SHAPE00753,46.327908,10.870311,207
SHAPE00753,46.327858,10.87018,208
SHAPE00753,46.327663,10.869666,209
SHAPE00753,46.327595,10.869476,210
SHAPE00753,46.327515,10.869194,211
SHAPE00753,46.327446,10.868885,212
SHAPE00753,46.32742,10.868665,213
SHAPE00753,46.3274,10.868484,214
SHAPE00753,46.327393,10.868334,215
SHAPE00753,46.327385,10.868109,216
SHAPE00753,46.32747,10.866082,217
SHAPE00753,46.327427,10.865383,218
SHAPE00753,46.32733,10.864745,219
SHAPE00753,46.327175,10.864203,220
SHAPE00753,46.326977,10.863634,221
SHAPE00753,46.32678,10.863196,222
SHAPE00753,46.326538,10.862808,223
SHAPE00753,46.325943,10.861978,224
SHAPE00753,46.325832,10.861822,225
SHAPE00753,46.32558,10.861481,226
SHAPE00753,46.32521,10.861033,227
SHAPE00753,46.324463,10.86009,228
SHAPE00753,46.32418,10.859699,229
SHAPE00753,46.323948,10.859199,230
SHAPE00753,46.323826,10.858679,231
SHAPE00753,46.323795,10.858329,232
SHAPE00753,46.32379,10.857982,233
SHAPE00753,46.3238,10.857263,234
SHAPE00753,46.3238,10.855388,235
SHAPE00753,46.323788,10.85491,236
SHAPE00753,46.323742,10.85432,237
SHAPE00753,46.32362,10.853377,238
SHAPE00753,46.323597,10.853118,239
SHAPE00753,46.32358,10.852716,240
SHAPE00753,46.323597,10.852437,241
SHAPE00753,46.323658,10.851892,242
SHAPE00753,46.32371,10.851507,243
SHAPE00753,46.323833,10.851621,244
SHAPE00753,46.323875,10.851592,245
SHAPE00753,46.323906,10.85152,246
SHAPE00753,46.323906,10.85152,247
SHAPE00753,46.323875,10.851592,248
SHAPE00753,46.323833,10.851621,249
SHAPE00753,46.32371,10.851507,250
SHAPE00753,46.32376,10.851146,251
SHAPE00753,46.323757,10.850853,252
SHAPE00753,46.323757,10.850624,253
SHAPE00753,46.323692,10.850202,254
SHAPE00753,46.323505,10.849472,255
SHAPE00753,46.323,10.848525,256
SHAPE00753,46.322777,10.848088,257
SHAPE00753,46.322613,10.847779,258
SHAPE00753,46.32213,10.846888,259
SHAPE00753,46.32213,10.846888,260
SHAPE00753,46.321983,10.846618,261
SHAPE00753,46.321606,10.845885,262
SHAPE00753,46.3215,10.845653,263
SHAPE00753,46.321213,10.845037,264
SHAPE00753,46.32105,10.844479,265
SHAPE00753,46.32096,10.84388,266
SHAPE00753,46.32126,10.840788,267
SHAPE00753,46.321266,10.840705,268
SHAPE00753,46.32132,10.840148,269
SHAPE00753,46.321323,10.840099,270
SHAPE00753,46.32135,10.839831,271
SHAPE00753,46.32135,10.839831,272
SHAPE00753,46.321354,10.839798,273
SHAPE00753,46.321358,10.839736,274
SHAPE00753,46.321377,10.839545,275
SHAPE00753,46.32139,10.839399,276
SHAPE00753,46.3214,10.83925,277
SHAPE00753,46.321453,10.838791,278
SHAPE00753,46.32148,10.838454,279
SHAPE00753,46.32146,10.838088,280
SHAPE00753,46.32128,10.837537,281
SHAPE00753,46.320972,10.836667,282
SHAPE00753,46.320858,10.836269,283
SHAPE00753,46.320812,10.836128,284
SHAPE00753,46.32068,10.835708,285
SHAPE00753,46.320526,10.835235,286
SHAPE00753,46.320343,10.834663,287
SHAPE00753,46.319748,10.832909,288
SHAPE00753,46.319645,10.832546,289
SHAPE00753,46.319466,10.831766,290
SHAPE00753,46.319443,10.831646,291
SHAPE00753,46.319267,10.830462,292
SHAPE00753,46.31899,10.828506,293
SHAPE00753,46.31892,10.827744,294
SHAPE00753,46.31904,10.827638,295
SHAPE00753,46.31939,10.827348,296
SHAPE00753,46.319542,10.827221,297
SHAPE00753,46.319626,10.82714,298
SHAPE00753,46.31969,10.827021,299
SHAPE00753,46.319813,10.826825,300
SHAPE00753,46.319813,10.826821,301
SHAPE00753,46.319942,10.826543,302
SHAPE00753,46.32016,10.826075,303
SHAPE00753,46.320423,10.825408,304
SHAPE00753,46.320423,10.825408,305
SHAPE00753,46.32046,10.825308,306
SHAPE00753,46.32066,10.824698,307
SHAPE00753,46.32074,10.824173,308
SHAPE00753,46.320736,10.823682,309
SHAPE00753,46.32067,10.823112,310
SHAPE00753,46.320595,10.822687,311
SHAPE00753,46.3206,10.822426,312
SHAPE00753,46.32055,10.821956,313
SHAPE00753,46.320423,10.821337,314
SHAPE00753,46.320187,10.820343,315
SHAPE00753,46.319996,10.819408,316
SHAPE00753,46.319885,10.81831,317
SHAPE00753,46.31975,10.817866,318
SHAPE00753,46.319736,10.817612,319
SHAPE00753,46.31977,10.816518,320
SHAPE00753,46.319782,10.815844,321
SHAPE00753,46.31979,10.815515,322
SHAPE00753,46.31974,10.815194,323
SHAPE00753,46.319656,10.814873,324
SHAPE00753,46.319534,10.814561,325
SHAPE00753,46.319427,10.814296,326
SHAPE00753,46.31925,10.813966,327
SHAPE00753,46.31917,10.813465,328
SHAPE00753,46.319176,10.812933,329
SHAPE00753,46.31907,10.812201,330
SHAPE00753,46.318974,10.811631,331
SHAPE00753,46.318848,10.811311,332
SHAPE00753,46.318542,10.810634,333
SHAPE00753,46.318382,10.810156,334
SHAPE00753,46.318287,10.809676,335
SHAPE00753,46.318245,10.809247,336
SHAPE00753,46.31826,10.809197,337
SHAPE00753,46.318264,10.809143,338
SHAPE00753,46.318256,10.80909,339
SHAPE00753,46.318233,10.809043,340
SHAPE00753,46.318207,10.809007,341
SHAPE00753,46.31807,10.808703,342
SHAPE00753,46.3179,10.808202,343
SHAPE00753,46.317764,10.807828,344
SHAPE00753,46.317608,10.8074,345
SHAPE00753,46.31727,10.806855,346
SHAPE00753,46.316982,10.806393,347
SHAPE00753,46.316982,10.806393,348
SHAPE00753,46.316944,10.806331,349
SHAPE00753,46.316814,10.806105,350
SHAPE00753,46.316753,10.805997,351
SHAPE00753,46.316685,10.805896,352
SHAPE00753,46.31643,10.805479,353
SHAPE00753,46.31633,10.805299,354
SHAPE00753,46.31623,10.80508,355
SHAPE00753,46.31614,10.80481,356
SHAPE00753,46.31601,10.804375,357
SHAPE00753,46.31595,10.804139,358
SHAPE00753,46.3159,10.803914,359
SHAPE00753,46.31587,10.803681,360
SHAPE00753,46.315845,10.803465,361
SHAPE00753,46.315815,10.803057,362
SHAPE00753,46.3158,10.802838,363
SHAPE00753,46.315773,10.802455,364
SHAPE00753,46.315773,10.802455,365
SHAPE00753,46.315746,10.802087,366
SHAPE00753,46.315723,10.801855,367
SHAPE00753,46.315712,10.801728,368
SHAPE00753,46.315674,10.801313,369
SHAPE00753,46.315666,10.801224,370
SHAPE00753,46.315643,10.800913,371
SHAPE00753,46.315647,10.800654,372
SHAPE00753,46.31567,10.800468,373
SHAPE00753,46.315704,10.800271,374
SHAPE00753,46.315727,10.800175,375
SHAPE00753,46.315853,10.799815,376
SHAPE00753,46.31599,10.79951,377
SHAPE00753,46.31617,10.799195,378
SHAPE00753,46.31631,10.798997,379
SHAPE00753,46.316357,10.798935,380
SHAPE00753,46.31655,10.798663,381
SHAPE00753,46.316593,10.798609,382
SHAPE00753,46.316593,10.798609,383
SHAPE00753,46.31667,10.798502,384
SHAPE00753,46.3168,10.798326,385
SHAPE00753,46.31685,10.798255,386
SHAPE00753,46.317036,10.797988,387
SHAPE00753,46.31708,10.797901,388
SHAPE00753,46.317074,10.797756,389
SHAPE00753,46.31706,10.797661,390
SHAPE00753,46.317017,10.797536,391
SHAPE00753,46.316948,10.797334,392
SHAPE00753,46.316708,10.796677,393
SHAPE00753,46.316692,10.796635,394
SHAPE00753,46.316692,10.796635,395
SHAPE00753,46.316666,10.796559,396
SHAPE00753,46.316578,10.79632,397
SHAPE00753,46.31642,10.79588,398
SHAPE00753,46.3164,10.795833,399
SHAPE00753,46.316376,10.795791,400
SHAPE00753,46.316364,10.795769,401
SHAPE00753,46.31632,10.795729,402
SHAPE00753,46.316273,10.795711,403
SHAPE00753,46.316227,10.795712,404
SHAPE00753,46.316177,10.795734,405
SHAPE00753,46.316128,10.795778,406
SHAPE00753,46.316097,10.795841,407
SHAPE00753,46.316074,10.795931,408
SHAPE00753,46.315895,10.796934,409
SHAPE00753,46.31584,10.797038,410
SHAPE00753,46.31577,10.797135,411
SHAPE00753,46.315666,10.797169,412
SHAPE00753,46.315594,10.797157,413
SHAPE00753,46.31551,10.797125,414
SHAPE00753,46.315327,10.797017,415
SHAPE00753,46.31504,10.796819,416
SHAPE00753,46.314774,10.796635,417
SHAPE00753,46.314545,10.796473,418
SHAPE00753,46.31433,10.796372,419
SHAPE00753,46.314194,10.796395,420
SHAPE00753,46.314087,10.79648,421
SHAPE00753,46.314022,10.796572,422
SHAPE00753,46.31397,10.796702,423
SHAPE00753,46.313908,10.796991,424
SHAPE00753,46.31378,10.797808,425
SHAPE00753,46.31377,10.797888,426
SHAPE00753,46.313595,10.799049,427
SHAPE00753,46.313553,10.799345,428
SHAPE00753,46.313538,10.799454,429
SHAPE00753,46.313515,10.799539,430
SHAPE00753,46.313484,10.799844,431
SHAPE00753,46.313305,10.800115,432
SHAPE00753,46.313313,10.800561,433
SHAPE00753,46.313335,10.800639,434
SHAPE00753,46.31342,10.800629,435
SHAPE00753,46.313488,10.800623,436
SHAPE00753,46.313503,10.800513,437
SHAPE00753,46.3135,10.800341,438
SHAPE00753,46.3135,10.800341,439
SHAPE00753,46.313496,10.800052,440
SHAPE00753,46.313538,10.799454,441
SHAPE00753,46.313553,10.799345,442
SHAPE00753,46.313595,10.799049,443
SHAPE00753,46.31377,10.797888,444
SHAPE00753,46.31378,10.797808,445
SHAPE00753,46.313908,10.796991,446
SHAPE00753,46.31397,10.796702,447
SHAPE00753,46.314022,10.796572,448
SHAPE00753,46.314087,10.79648,449
SHAPE00753,46.314194,10.796395,450
SHAPE00753,46.31433,10.796372,451
SHAPE00753,46.314545,10.796473,452
SHAPE00753,46.314774,10.796635,453
SHAPE00753,46.31504,10.796819,454
SHAPE00753,46.315327,10.797017,455
SHAPE00753,46.31551,10.797125,456
SHAPE00753,46.315594,10.797157,457
SHAPE00753,46.315666,10.797169,458
SHAPE00753,46.31577,10.797135,459
SHAPE00753,46.31584,10.797038,460
SHAPE00753,46.315895,10.796934,461
SHAPE00753,46.316074,10.795931,462
SHAPE00753,46.316097,10.795841,463
SHAPE00753,46.316128,10.795778,464
SHAPE00753,46.316177,10.795734,465
SHAPE00753,46.316227,10.795712,466
SHAPE00753,46.316273,10.795711,467
SHAPE00753,46.31632,10.795729,468
SHAPE00753,46.316364,10.795769,469
SHAPE00753,46.316376,10.795791,470
SHAPE00753,46.3164,10.795833,471
SHAPE00753,46.31642,10.79588,472
SHAPE00753,46.316578,10.79632,473
SHAPE00753,46.316666,10.796559,474
SHAPE00753,46.316666,10.796559,475
SHAPE00753,46.316708,10.796677,476
SHAPE00753,46.316948,10.797334,477
SHAPE00753,46.31695,10.797463,478
SHAPE00753,46.31694,10.797584,479
SHAPE00753,46.316883,10.797784,480
SHAPE00753,46.316875,10.797932,481
SHAPE00753,46.316914,10.797982,482
SHAPE00753,46.31695,10.798012,483
SHAPE00753,46.316986,10.798014,484
SHAPE00753,46.317036,10.797988,485
SHAPE00753,46.31708,10.797901,486
SHAPE00753,46.317165,10.797709,487
SHAPE00753,46.317234,10.797512,488
SHAPE00753,46.31727,10.797395,489
SHAPE00753,46.317314,10.797223,490
SHAPE00753,46.317345,10.797036,491
SHAPE00753,46.31736,10.796722,492
SHAPE00753,46.317356,10.796323,493
SHAPE00753,46.317352,10.79596,494
SHAPE00753,46.31735,10.795823,495
SHAPE00753,46.317318,10.795548,496
SHAPE00753,46.317265,10.795267,497
SHAPE00753,46.3171,10.794798,498
SHAPE00753,46.316494,10.793566,499
SHAPE00753,46.316353,10.793204,500
SHAPE00753,46.31625,10.79285,501
SHAPE00753,46.316166,10.792324,502
SHAPE00753,46.31612,10.791932,503
SHAPE00753,46.315937,10.791206,504
SHAPE00753,46.31585,10.790969,505
SHAPE00753,46.315613,10.790327,506
SHAPE00753,46.3154,10.789817,507
SHAPE00753,46.315235,10.789194,508
SHAPE00753,46.315186,10.788767,509
SHAPE00753,46.31516,10.788327,510
SHAPE00753,46.315136,10.787598,511
SHAPE00753,46.315147,10.787263,512
SHAPE00753,46.31518,10.78701,513
SHAPE00753,46.315228,10.786778,514
SHAPE00753,46.31531,10.786511,515
SHAPE00753,46.315414,10.786266,516
SHAPE00753,46.31553,10.786047,517
SHAPE00753,46.315647,10.785858,518
SHAPE00753,46.31578,10.785616,519
SHAPE00753,46.315857,10.785426,520
SHAPE00753,46.315914,10.78525,521
SHAPE00753,46.31599,10.784993,522
SHAPE00753,46.316032,10.784791,523
SHAPE00753,46.31606,10.784541,524
SHAPE00753,46.316082,10.784217,525
SHAPE00753,46.316116,10.783732,526
SHAPE00753,46.316177,10.782595,527
SHAPE00753,46.31613,10.781977,528
SHAPE00753,46.316006,10.781417,529
SHAPE00753,46.315845,10.780909,530
SHAPE00753,46.315624,10.780474,531
SHAPE00753,46.31545,10.780222,532
SHAPE00753,46.31526,10.780016,533
SHAPE00753,46.315018,10.779771,534
SHAPE00753,46.31373,10.778491,535
SHAPE00753,46.31305,10.777762,536
SHAPE00753,46.31283,10.777403,537
SHAPE00753,46.31269,10.777078,538
SHAPE00753,46.312767,10.77692,539
SHAPE00753,46.312767,10.77692,540
SHAPE00753,46.31269,10.777078,541
SHAPE00753,46.3122,10.775811,542
SHAPE00753,46.31199,10.775238,543
SHAPE00753,46.31194,10.774982,544
SHAPE00753,46.31191,10.774747,545
SHAPE00753,46.3119,10.774366,546
SHAPE00753,46.31192,10.774003,547
SHAPE00753,46.31197,10.77369,548
SHAPE00753,46.312283,10.772529,549
SHAPE00753,46.3125,10.771793,550
SHAPE00753,46.312572,10.771555,551
SHAPE00753,46.312645,10.771151,552
SHAPE00753,46.3127,10.770787,553
SHAPE00753,46.312706,10.770103,554
SHAPE00753,46.31262,10.76956,555
SHAPE00753,46.312412,10.768905,556
SHAPE00753,46.312103,10.767824,557
SHAPE00753,46.312035,10.767311,558
SHAPE00753,46.31205,10.766862,559
SHAPE00753,46.312088,10.765943,560
SHAPE00753,46.312115,10.765144,561
SHAPE00753,46.31212,10.764251,562
SHAPE00753,46.312145,10.763748,563
SHAPE00753,46.31221,10.763126,564
SHAPE00753,46.312218,10.762865,565
SHAPE00753,46.312195,10.762585,566
SHAPE00753,46.312138,10.762271,567
SHAPE00753,46.31206,10.762001,568
SHAPE00753,46.311943,10.761675,569
SHAPE00753,46.31187,10.761499,570
SHAPE00753,46.311794,10.761313,571
SHAPE00753,46.311764,10.761209,572
SHAPE00753,46.31168,10.760917,573
SHAPE00753,46.311604,10.760623,574
SHAPE00753,46.31153,10.760033,575
SHAPE00753,46.311417,10.758919,576
SHAPE00753,46.31133,10.758206,577
SHAPE00753,46.311302,10.757987,578
SHAPE00753,46.311283,10.757841,579
SHAPE00753,46.311283,10.757841,580
SHAPE00753,46.311268,10.7577,581
SHAPE00753,46.311245,10.757507,582
SHAPE00753,46.31117,10.756665,583
SHAPE00753,46.311165,10.756604,584
SHAPE00753,46.311157,10.756536,585
SHAPE00753,46.31119,10.755989,586
SHAPE00753,46.311222,10.755803,587
SHAPE00753,46.31127,10.755464,588
SHAPE00753,46.311283,10.755337,589
SHAPE00753,46.311363,10.754691,590
SHAPE00753,46.311375,10.754592,591
SHAPE00753,46.311405,10.754333,592
SHAPE00753,46.31144,10.753774,593
SHAPE00753,46.31143,10.753252,594
SHAPE00753,46.31143,10.75317,595
SHAPE00753,46.31142,10.752069,596
SHAPE00753,46.311413,10.75077,597
SHAPE00753,46.31141,10.750484,598
SHAPE00753,46.311405,10.750092,599
SHAPE00753,46.31139,10.749928,600
SHAPE00753,46.31137,10.749721,601
SHAPE00753,46.31127,10.749315,602
SHAPE00753,46.31112,10.748916,603
SHAPE00753,46.310825,10.748224,604
SHAPE00753,46.310734,10.747895,605
SHAPE00753,46.31072,10.747823,606
SHAPE00753,46.31067,10.747571,607
SHAPE00753,46.3106,10.747015,608
SHAPE00753,46.3106,10.746969,609
SHAPE00753,46.3106,10.746936,610
SHAPE00753,46.310604,10.746717,611
SHAPE00753,46.31063,10.746413,612
SHAPE00753,46.310635,10.746341,613
SHAPE00753,46.310642,10.746135,614
SHAPE00753,46.310535,10.746088,615
SHAPE00753,46.309998,10.745708,616
SHAPE00753,46.309906,10.745651,617
SHAPE00753,46.30987,10.745627,618
SHAPE00753,46.30987,10.745627,619
SHAPE00753,46.30981,10.745587,620
SHAPE00753,46.309757,10.745553,621
SHAPE00753,46.309525,10.745378,622
SHAPE00753,46.309464,10.745322,623
SHAPE00753,46.309246,10.745044,624
SHAPE00753,46.30892,10.744426,625
SHAPE00753,46.308895,10.744259,626
SHAPE00753,46.30891,10.743426,627
SHAPE00753,46.308926,10.742692,628
SHAPE00753,46.308887,10.741984,629
SHAPE00753,46.308956,10.741169,630
SHAPE00753,46.308964,10.740582,631
SHAPE00753,46.308933,10.740424,632
SHAPE00753,46.308804,10.740304,633
SHAPE00753,46.308014,10.739781,634
SHAPE00753,46.307663,10.739565,635
SHAPE00753,46.3075,10.739368,636
SHAPE00753,46.307377,10.739086,637
SHAPE00753,46.307194,10.738615,638
SHAPE00753,46.30719,10.738566,639
SHAPE00753,46.30721,10.738515,640
SHAPE00753,46.30743,10.737803,641
SHAPE00753,46.30747,10.737687,642
SHAPE00753,46.30749,10.737617,643
SHAPE00753,46.30751,10.737363,644
SHAPE00753,46.307495,10.737071,645
SHAPE00753,46.307396,10.736716,646
SHAPE00753,46.307396,10.73665,647
SHAPE00753,46.307407,10.73657,648
SHAPE00753,46.30746,10.736435,649
SHAPE00753,46.30746,10.736435,650
SHAPE00753,46.307606,10.736073,651
SHAPE00753,46.307644,10.735991,652
SHAPE00753,46.30784,10.735589,653
SHAPE00753,46.30791,10.735342,654
SHAPE00753,46.30797,10.735077,655
SHAPE00753,46.307987,10.734978,656
SHAPE00753,46.30813,10.734324,657
SHAPE00753,46.308308,10.733669,658
SHAPE00753,46.308346,10.733511,659
SHAPE00753,46.30854,10.733123,660
SHAPE00753,46.30857,10.732856,661
SHAPE00753,46.308514,10.732219,662
SHAPE00753,46.308544,10.731943,663
SHAPE00753,46.308662,10.731743,664
SHAPE00753,46.308964,10.731377,665
SHAPE00753,46.309242,10.731237,666
SHAPE00753,46.30933,10.731219,667
SHAPE00753,46.30944,10.731135,668
SHAPE00753,46.30948,10.731095,669
SHAPE00753,46.30967,10.7307,670
SHAPE00753,46.3097,10.730673,671
SHAPE00753,46.30988,10.730517,672
SHAPE00753,46.309937,10.730474,673
SHAPE00753,46.310326,10.730166,674
SHAPE00753,46.31039,10.730303,675
SHAPE00753,46.31052,10.730626,676
SHAPE00753,46.31089,10.73157,677
SHAPE00753,46.31102,10.731455,678
SHAPE00753,46.31102,10.731455,679
SHAPE00753,46.31089,10.73157,680
SHAPE00753,46.31052,10.730626,681
SHAPE00753,46.31039,10.730303,682
SHAPE00753,46.310326,10.730166,683
SHAPE00753,46.310165,10.72993,684
SHAPE00753,46.31002,10.729809,685
SHAPE00753,46.309864,10.729723,686
SHAPE00753,46.309593,10.729634,687
SHAPE00753,46.3093,10.729601,688
SHAPE00753,46.30923,10.729593,689
SHAPE00753,46.309128,10.729581,690
SHAPE00753,46.30897,10.729646,691
SHAPE00753,46.308834,10.729609,692
SHAPE00753,46.308617,10.72935,693
SHAPE00753,46.308357,10.729198,694
SHAPE00753,46.30828,10.729092,695
SHAPE00753,46.308178,10.728618,696
SHAPE00753,46.308125,10.728258,697
SHAPE00753,46.308033,10.727864,698
SHAPE00753,46.307983,10.727725,699
SHAPE00753,46.30763,10.727035,700
SHAPE00753,46.30759,10.726755,701
SHAPE00753,46.307632,10.726327,702
SHAPE00753,46.307648,10.72598,703
SHAPE00753,46.307613,10.725724,704
SHAPE00753,46.307526,10.725395,705
SHAPE00753,46.30736,10.725122,706
SHAPE00753,46.30718,10.724747,707
SHAPE00753,46.306957,10.723979,708
SHAPE00753,46.305534,10.721243,709
SHAPE00753,46.305286,10.720792,710
SHAPE00753,46.305138,10.72039,711
SHAPE00753,46.304012,10.716857,712
SHAPE00753,46.303715,10.714995,713
SHAPE00753,46.303368,10.713031,714
SHAPE00753,46.303215,10.712639,715
SHAPE00753,46.301926,10.710266,716
SHAPE00753,46.301804,10.709974,717
SHAPE00753,46.301414,10.708632,718
SHAPE00753,46.30096,10.706885,719
SHAPE00753,46.300602,10.705437,720
SHAPE00753,46.300423,10.704888,721
SHAPE00753,46.300163,10.704246,722
SHAPE00753,46.2999,10.703592,723
SHAPE00753,46.29957,10.702826,724
SHAPE00753,46.29948,10.702506,725
SHAPE00753,46.299484,10.702312,726
SHAPE00753,46.299576,10.702069,727
SHAPE00753,46.299675,10.701744,728
SHAPE00753,46.299683,10.701577,729
SHAPE00753,46.29967,10.701536,730
SHAPE00753,46.299618,10.701418,731
SHAPE00753,46.299484,10.701231,732
SHAPE00753,46.29941,10.701068,733
SHAPE00753,46.299408,10.70089,734
SHAPE00753,46.299423,10.700575,735
SHAPE00753,46.299484,10.700036,736
SHAPE00753,46.2995,10.699914,737
SHAPE00753,46.299522,10.699713,738
SHAPE00753,46.29953,10.699105,739
SHAPE00753,46.29953,10.699105,740
SHAPE00753,46.29943,10.698526,741
SHAPE00753,46.299194,10.697989,742
SHAPE00753,46.29891,10.697659,743
SHAPE00753,46.298634,10.697317,744
SHAPE00753,46.297974,10.696534,745
SHAPE00753,46.29781,10.696265,746
SHAPE00753,46.297737,10.696145,747
SHAPE00753,46.29756,10.695793,748
SHAPE00753,46.29756,10.695793,749
SHAPE00753,46.29728,10.695231,750
SHAPE00753,46.297115,10.694744,751
SHAPE00753,46.297085,10.694557,752
SHAPE00753,46.297073,10.694496,753
SHAPE00753,46.29706,10.69441,754
SHAPE00753,46.297005,10.694098,755
SHAPE00753,46.29699,10.693979,756
SHAPE00753,46.296932,10.693496,757
SHAPE00753,46.296906,10.693241,758
SHAPE00753,46.296844,10.692672,759
SHAPE00753,46.29683,10.692371,760
SHAPE00753,46.29687,10.692061,761
SHAPE00753,46.296974,10.691754,762
SHAPE00753,46.297153,10.691403,763
SHAPE00753,46.297207,10.691233,764
SHAPE00753,46.297234,10.691125,765
SHAPE00753,46.29725,10.691017,766
SHAPE00753,46.29726,10.690847,767
SHAPE00753,46.297256,10.690661,768
SHAPE00753,46.297115,10.690203,769
SHAPE00753,46.296722,10.689142,770
SHAPE00753,46.296722,10.689142,771
SHAPE00753,46.296715,10.689119,772
SHAPE00753,46.2965,10.688581,773
SHAPE00753,46.29649,10.688551,774
SHAPE00753,46.29643,10.688401,775
SHAPE00753,46.296135,10.688036,776
SHAPE00753,46.295837,10.687676,777
SHAPE00753,46.295635,10.687275,778
SHAPE00753,46.295506,10.686961,779
SHAPE00753,46.295444,10.686817,780
SHAPE00753,46.29538,10.686731,781
SHAPE00753,46.295128,10.686542,782
SHAPE00753,46.295086,10.686514,783
SHAPE00753,46.294956,10.686411,784
SHAPE00753,46.294827,10.68632,785
SHAPE00753,46.294727,10.686202,786
SHAPE00754,46.09191,11.183214,1
SHAPE00754,46.09188,11.183243,2
SHAPE00754,46.091827,11.183318,3
SHAPE00754,46.091805,11.183368,4
SHAPE00754,46.09183,11.183414,5
SHAPE00754,46.0919,11.183593,6
SHAPE00754,46.091908,11.183626,7
SHAPE00754,46.09192,11.183727,8
SHAPE00754,46.091908,11.183865,9
SHAPE00754,46.091846,11.183991,10
SHAPE00754,46.09177,11.184091,11
SHAPE00754,46.091675,11.184184,12
SHAPE00754,46.09128,11.184484,13
SHAPE00754,46.090977,11.184724,14
SHAPE00754,46.09078,11.184838,15
SHAPE00754,46.09075,11.184851,16
SHAPE00754,46.090477,11.184972,17
SHAPE00754,46.090446,11.184986,18
SHAPE00754,46.090046,11.185162,19
SHAPE00754,46.089672,11.185349,20
SHAPE00754,46.08955,11.185398,21
SHAPE00754,46.089466,11.185424,22
SHAPE00754,46.08945,11.185362,23
SHAPE00754,46.08942,11.185315,24
SHAPE00754,46.089375,11.185294,25
SHAPE00754,46.08933,11.185303,26
SHAPE00754,46.08929,11.18534,27
SHAPE00754,46.089268,11.185398,28
SHAPE00754,46.089264,11.185466,29
SHAPE00754,46.089283,11.185529,30
SHAPE00754,46.089317,11.185574,31
SHAPE00754,46.0893,11.185618,32
SHAPE00754,46.089275,11.185661,33
SHAPE00754,46.089275,11.185661,34
SHAPE00754,46.089252,11.1857,35
SHAPE00754,46.089153,11.185891,36
SHAPE00754,46.089104,11.185966,37
SHAPE00754,46.08895,11.186131,38
SHAPE00754,46.08881,11.186255,39
SHAPE00754,46.088837,11.186291,40
SHAPE00754,46.08885,11.186371,41
SHAPE00754,46.088726,11.187342,42
SHAPE00754,46.088585,11.189026,43
SHAPE00754,46.088547,11.189224,44
SHAPE00754,46.088497,11.189384,45
SHAPE00754,46.088177,11.190012,46
SHAPE00754,46.08814,11.190085,47
SHAPE00754,46.08811,11.190131,48
SHAPE00754,46.087982,11.190381,49
SHAPE00754,46.087852,11.190627,50
SHAPE00754,46.087852,11.190627,51
SHAPE00754,46.087353,11.191563,52
SHAPE00754,46.08726,11.191739,53
SHAPE00754,46.087284,11.192043,54
SHAPE00754,46.08722,11.192335,55
SHAPE00754,46.087166,11.192593,56
SHAPE00754,46.087143,11.192881,57
SHAPE00754,46.08714,11.193236,58
SHAPE00754,46.08719,11.193316,59
SHAPE00754,46.087208,11.193348,60
SHAPE00754,46.087307,11.193242,61
SHAPE00754,46.08758,11.192987,62
SHAPE00754,46.087822,11.192746,63
SHAPE00754,46.087963,11.192618,64
SHAPE00754,46.088055,11.192572,65
SHAPE00754,46.08817,11.192894,66
SHAPE00754,46.08819,11.193191,67
SHAPE00754,46.08818,11.193583,68
SHAPE00754,46.088146,11.193947,69
SHAPE00754,46.08813,11.194266,70
SHAPE00754,46.088135,11.194434,71
SHAPE00754,46.088326,11.194686,72
SHAPE00754,46.08852,11.194831,73
SHAPE00754,46.088833,11.195066,74
SHAPE00754,46.08901,11.195159,75
SHAPE00754,46.0893,11.195298,76
SHAPE00754,46.08956,11.195453,77
SHAPE00754,46.089725,11.195649,78
SHAPE00754,46.08986,11.19591,79
SHAPE00754,46.090042,11.196214,80
SHAPE00754,46.09027,11.196489,81
SHAPE00754,46.090508,11.196734,82
SHAPE00754,46.090652,11.196869,83
SHAPE00754,46.09076,11.196928,84
SHAPE00754,46.09076,11.197368,85
SHAPE00754,46.090755,11.197411,86
SHAPE00754,46.090755,11.197411,87
SHAPE00754,46.09076,11.197368,88
SHAPE00754,46.09076,11.196928,89
SHAPE00754,46.090996,11.196958,90
SHAPE00754,46.091015,11.19696,91
SHAPE00754,46.091015,11.19696,92
SHAPE00754,46.091164,11.196985,93
SHAPE00754,46.09141,11.197026,94
SHAPE00754,46.09144,11.197019,95
SHAPE00754,46.09159,11.196983,96
SHAPE00754,46.09184,11.196872,97
SHAPE00754,46.09202,11.1967,98
SHAPE00754,46.092155,11.196528,99
SHAPE00754,46.092293,11.196297,100
SHAPE00754,46.092422,11.196049,101
SHAPE00754,46.092472,11.195953,102
SHAPE00754,46.092533,11.195931,103
SHAPE00754,46.092632,11.195895,104
SHAPE00754,46.092766,11.195971,105
SHAPE00754,46.092903,11.196051,106
SHAPE00754,46.09323,11.196266,107
SHAPE00754,46.093452,11.196417,108
SHAPE00754,46.093563,11.196537,109
SHAPE00754,46.093662,11.196649,110
SHAPE00754,46.0937,11.196708,111
SHAPE00754,46.09385,11.196957,112
SHAPE00754,46.09386,11.196976,113
SHAPE00754,46.09386,11.196976,114
SHAPE00754,46.093925,11.197069,115
SHAPE00754,46.094093,11.197311,116
SHAPE00754,46.094154,11.197483,117
SHAPE00754,46.094234,11.198053,118
SHAPE00754,46.094307,11.198603,119
SHAPE00754,46.094307,11.198849,120
SHAPE00754,46.09425,11.199173,121
SHAPE00754,46.094204,11.199284,122
SHAPE00754,46.09411,11.199625,123
SHAPE00754,46.094093,11.199883,124
SHAPE00754,46.094097,11.199954,125
SHAPE00754,46.094124,11.200263,126
SHAPE00754,46.094204,11.20053,127
SHAPE00754,46.094254,11.200597,128
SHAPE00754,46.094254,11.200597,129
SHAPE00754,46.094204,11.20053,130
SHAPE00754,46.094124,11.200263,131
SHAPE00754,46.094097,11.199954,132
SHAPE00754,46.094093,11.199883,133
SHAPE00754,46.09411,11.199625,134
SHAPE00754,46.094204,11.199284,135
SHAPE00754,46.09425,11.199173,136
SHAPE00754,46.094307,11.198849,137
SHAPE00754,46.094307,11.198603,138
SHAPE00754,46.094234,11.198053,139
SHAPE00754,46.094154,11.197483,140
SHAPE00754,46.094093,11.197311,141
SHAPE00754,46.093925,11.197069,142
SHAPE00754,46.09385,11.196957,143
SHAPE00754,46.0937,11.196708,144
SHAPE00754,46.093662,11.196649,145
SHAPE00754,46.093563,11.196537,146
SHAPE00754,46.093452,11.196417,147
SHAPE00754,46.09323,11.196266,148
SHAPE00754,46.092903,11.196051,149
SHAPE00754,46.092766,11.195971,150
SHAPE00754,46.092632,11.195895,151
SHAPE00754,46.092533,11.195931,152
SHAPE00754,46.092472,11.195953,153
SHAPE00754,46.092422,11.196049,154
SHAPE00754,46.092293,11.196297,155
SHAPE00754,46.092155,11.196528,156
SHAPE00754,46.09202,11.1967,157
SHAPE00754,46.09184,11.196872,158
SHAPE00754,46.09159,11.196983,159
SHAPE00754,46.09144,11.197019,160
SHAPE00754,46.09141,11.197026,161
SHAPE00754,46.091164,11.196985,162
SHAPE00754,46.090996,11.196958,163
SHAPE00754,46.09076,11.196928,164
SHAPE00754,46.090694,11.196834,165
SHAPE00754,46.09029,11.196185,166
SHAPE00754,46.090027,11.195313,167
SHAPE00754,46.089954,11.195049,168
SHAPE00754,46.089916,11.194611,169
SHAPE00754,46.08993,11.194406,170
SHAPE00754,46.089996,11.194201,171
SHAPE00754,46.090374,11.193435,172
SHAPE00754,46.090427,11.193338,173
SHAPE00754,46.09047,11.193252,174
SHAPE00754,46.09047,11.193252,175
SHAPE00754,46.090477,11.19324,176
SHAPE00754,46.090584,11.19304,177
SHAPE00754,46.09068,11.192975,178
SHAPE00754,46.090797,11.192892,179
SHAPE00754,46.091167,11.192877,180
SHAPE00754,46.091225,11.192864,181
SHAPE00754,46.09142,11.192819,182
SHAPE00754,46.092228,11.192433,183
SHAPE00754,46.09244,11.192308,184
SHAPE00754,46.092503,11.192252,185
SHAPE00754,46.09256,11.192199,186
SHAPE00754,46.092632,11.192135,187
SHAPE00754,46.093704,11.190607,188
SHAPE00754,46.093704,11.190607,189
SHAPE00754,46.093864,11.190379,190
SHAPE00754,46.09407,11.190052,191
SHAPE00754,46.094154,11.189932,192
SHAPE00754,46.094337,11.189732,193
SHAPE00754,46.09454,11.189617,194
SHAPE00754,46.09563,11.189,195
SHAPE00754,46.09569,11.188967,196
SHAPE00754,46.095913,11.188878,197
SHAPE00754,46.09613,11.188831,198
SHAPE00754,46.096344,11.188822,199
SHAPE00754,46.096527,11.188902,200
SHAPE00754,46.09661,11.188973,201
SHAPE00754,46.09679,11.189205,202
SHAPE00754,46.09714,11.189664,203
SHAPE00754,46.09724,11.189753,204
SHAPE00754,46.097458,11.189853,205
SHAPE00754,46.09757,11.189858,206
SHAPE00754,46.097675,11.189835,207
SHAPE00754,46.097874,11.18971,208
SHAPE00754,46.098198,11.189235,209
SHAPE00754,46.09839,11.189074,210
SHAPE00754,46.098583,11.188972,211
SHAPE00754,46.098793,11.188904,212
SHAPE00754,46.098907,11.188895,213
SHAPE00754,46.098957,11.1889,214
SHAPE00754,46.09918,11.18892,215
SHAPE00754,46.099392,11.188947,216
SHAPE00754,46.09951,11.188972,217
SHAPE00754,46.099724,11.18907,218
SHAPE00754,46.099762,11.189095,219
SHAPE00754,46.100166,11.189439,220
SHAPE00754,46.100616,11.189696,221
SHAPE00754,46.100983,11.189989,222
SHAPE00754,46.10107,11.190029,223
SHAPE00754,46.10122,11.190038,224
SHAPE00754,46.101357,11.189946,225
SHAPE00754,46.10142,11.189827,226
SHAPE00754,46.101444,11.189747,227
SHAPE00754,46.10148,11.189629,228
SHAPE00754,46.101498,11.189342,229
SHAPE00754,46.101498,11.189102,230
SHAPE00754,46.101486,11.189017,231
SHAPE00754,46.101444,11.188796,232
SHAPE00754,46.101257,11.188354,233
SHAPE00754,46.101208,11.188083,234
SHAPE00754,46.10121,11.187766,235
SHAPE00754,46.101215,11.187692,236
SHAPE00754,46.10122,11.187346,237
SHAPE00754,46.101227,11.187253,238
SHAPE00754,46.10123,11.187195,239
SHAPE00754,46.10125,11.187064,240
SHAPE00754,46.101295,11.186878,241
SHAPE00754,46.10138,11.186756,242
SHAPE00754,46.10171,11.186317,243
SHAPE00754,46.10171,11.186317,244
SHAPE00754,46.101814,11.186183,245
SHAPE00754,46.101856,11.186127,246
SHAPE00754,46.10256,11.185206,247
SHAPE00754,46.102634,11.185151,248
SHAPE00754,46.102715,11.18512,249
SHAPE00754,46.1028,11.185155,250
SHAPE00754,46.103134,11.185293,251
SHAPE00754,46.103237,11.185312,252
SHAPE00754,46.1033,11.185324,253
SHAPE00754,46.103348,11.185242,254
SHAPE00754,46.10338,11.185168,255
SHAPE00754,46.103394,11.185061,256
SHAPE00754,46.103455,11.18474,257
SHAPE00754,46.103584,11.184344,258
SHAPE00754,46.103703,11.1841,259
SHAPE00754,46.103825,11.183902,260
SHAPE00754,46.10396,11.183732,261
SHAPE00754,46.104034,11.1837,262
SHAPE00754,46.1042,11.183711,263
SHAPE00754,46.10427,11.183758,264
SHAPE00754,46.10442,11.183857,265
SHAPE00754,46.10449,11.183901,266
SHAPE00754,46.104527,11.183928,267
SHAPE00754,46.104706,11.184018,268
SHAPE00754,46.105015,11.184107,269
SHAPE00754,46.105274,11.184101,270
SHAPE00754,46.105328,11.184093,271
SHAPE00754,46.10575,11.18402,272
SHAPE00754,46.105923,11.18399,273
SHAPE00754,46.106342,11.183829,274
SHAPE00754,46.106407,11.183807,275
SHAPE00754,46.1064,11.183681,276
SHAPE00754,46.1064,11.183638,277
SHAPE00754,46.1064,11.183638,278
SHAPE00754,46.1064,11.183681,279
SHAPE00754,46.106407,11.183807,280
SHAPE00754,46.106426,11.1838,281
SHAPE00754,46.10724,11.183758,282
SHAPE00754,46.1073,11.183791,283
SHAPE00754,46.107323,11.183801,284
SHAPE00754,46.107353,11.183856,285
SHAPE00754,46.107273,11.183996,286
SHAPE00754,46.107113,11.184299,287
SHAPE00754,46.10698,11.184564,288
SHAPE00754,46.10694,11.184662,289
SHAPE00754,46.10681,11.185057,290
SHAPE00754,46.106693,11.1854,291
SHAPE00754,46.106544,11.185803,292
SHAPE00754,46.106483,11.186148,293
SHAPE00754,46.106483,11.186148,294
SHAPE00754,46.10647,11.186224,295
SHAPE00754,46.1063,11.186619,296
SHAPE00754,46.10598,11.186799,297
SHAPE00754,46.105614,11.187057,298
SHAPE00754,46.105396,11.187349,299
SHAPE00754,46.10536,11.1874,300
SHAPE00754,46.105095,11.187715,301
SHAPE00754,46.104916,11.187909,302
SHAPE00754,46.10464,11.188158,303
SHAPE00754,46.10442,11.188319,304
SHAPE00754,46.104225,11.188483,305
SHAPE00754,46.10405,11.188534,306
SHAPE00754,46.103924,11.188697,307
SHAPE00754,46.10385,11.188862,308
SHAPE00754,46.10381,11.188924,309
SHAPE00754,46.10381,11.188924,310
SHAPE00754,46.103703,11.189086,311
SHAPE00754,46.103683,11.189198,312
SHAPE00754,46.103657,11.189369,313
SHAPE00754,46.10362,11.18963,314
SHAPE00754,46.10356,11.18989,315
SHAPE00754,46.103462,11.190341,316
SHAPE00754,46.103416,11.190509,317
SHAPE00754,46.10327,11.190871,318
SHAPE00754,46.103153,11.191036,319
SHAPE00754,46.102997,11.191429,320
SHAPE00754,46.10288,11.191738,321
SHAPE00754,46.10288,11.191738,322
SHAPE00754,46.102776,11.192124,323
SHAPE00754,46.10261,11.192322,324
SHAPE00754,46.102524,11.19247,325
SHAPE00754,46.102455,11.192588,326
SHAPE00754,46.102386,11.192619,327
SHAPE00754,46.10232,11.192651,328
SHAPE00754,46.10219,11.192612,329
SHAPE00754,46.10199,11.192466,330
SHAPE00754,46.101818,11.192441,331
SHAPE00754,46.101498,11.192472,332
SHAPE00754,46.1012,11.192543,333
SHAPE00754,46.101124,11.192594,334
SHAPE00754,46.101078,11.192632,335
SHAPE00754,46.101048,11.192538,336
SHAPE00754,46.101048,11.192538,337
SHAPE00754,46.101078,11.192632,338
SHAPE00754,46.101124,11.192594,339
SHAPE00754,46.1012,11.192543,340
SHAPE00754,46.101498,11.192472,341
SHAPE00754,46.101818,11.192441,342
SHAPE00754,46.10199,11.192466,343
SHAPE00754,46.10219,11.192612,344
SHAPE00754,46.10232,11.192651,345
SHAPE00754,46.102386,11.192619,346
SHAPE00754,46.102455,11.192588,347
SHAPE00754,46.102524,11.19247,348
SHAPE00754,46.102524,11.19247,349
SHAPE00754,46.10261,11.192322,350
SHAPE00754,46.102776,11.192124,351
SHAPE00754,46.10288,11.191738,352
SHAPE00754,46.102997,11.191429,353
SHAPE00754,46.103153,11.191036,354
SHAPE00754,46.10327,11.190871,355
SHAPE00754,46.103416,11.190509,356
SHAPE00754,46.103462,11.190341,357
SHAPE00754,46.10356,11.18989,358
SHAPE00754,46.10362,11.18963,359
SHAPE00754,46.103657,11.189369,360
SHAPE00754,46.103683,11.189198,361
SHAPE00754,46.103683,11.189198,362
SHAPE00754,46.103703,11.189086,363
SHAPE00754,46.10385,11.188862,364
SHAPE00754,46.103924,11.188697,365
SHAPE00754,46.10405,11.188534,366
SHAPE00754,46.104225,11.188483,367
SHAPE00754,46.10442,11.188319,368
SHAPE00754,46.10464,11.188158,369
SHAPE00754,46.104916,11.187909,370
SHAPE00754,46.105095,11.187715,371
SHAPE00754,46.10536,11.1874,372
SHAPE00754,46.105396,11.187349,373
SHAPE00754,46.105614,11.187057,374
SHAPE00754,46.10598,11.186799,375
SHAPE00754,46.1063,11.186619,376
SHAPE00754,46.10647,11.186224,377
SHAPE00754,46.106483,11.186148,378
SHAPE00754,46.106483,11.186148,379
SHAPE00754,46.106544,11.185803,380
SHAPE00754,46.106693,11.1854,381
SHAPE00754,46.10681,11.185057,382
SHAPE00754,46.10694,11.184662,383
SHAPE00754,46.10698,11.184564,384
SHAPE00754,46.107113,11.184299,385
SHAPE00754,46.107273,11.183996,386
SHAPE00754,46.107353,11.183856,387
SHAPE00754,46.107323,11.183801,388
SHAPE00754,46.1073,11.183791,389
SHAPE00754,46.10724,11.183758,390
SHAPE00754,46.106426,11.1838,391
SHAPE00754,46.10647,11.183681,392
SHAPE00754,46.10651,11.183555,393
SHAPE00754,46.106552,11.183436,394
SHAPE00754,46.10667,11.183125,395
SHAPE00754,46.10671,11.183062,396
SHAPE00754,46.10677,11.182957,397
SHAPE00754,46.10682,11.18287,398
SHAPE00754,46.106876,11.182819,399
SHAPE00754,46.107037,11.182673,400
SHAPE00754,46.107304,11.182459,401
SHAPE00754,46.107616,11.182286,402
SHAPE00754,46.107906,11.182154,403
SHAPE00754,46.108128,11.182076,404
SHAPE00754,46.10833,11.182014,405
SHAPE00754,46.10859,11.181916,406
SHAPE00754,46.108856,11.181856,407
SHAPE00754,46.109043,11.181839,408
SHAPE00754,46.10925,11.181888,409
SHAPE00754,46.10934,11.181905,410
SHAPE00754,46.109562,11.181898,411
SHAPE00754,46.10982,11.181852,412
SHAPE00754,46.109936,11.181818,413
SHAPE00754,46.110123,11.181758,414
SHAPE00754,46.110603,11.181611,415
SHAPE00754,46.1109,11.181529,416
SHAPE00754,46.11104,11.181531,417
SHAPE00754,46.111202,11.181573,418
SHAPE00754,46.11134,11.181621,419
SHAPE00754,46.111485,11.181673,420
SHAPE00754,46.111774,11.181784,421
SHAPE00754,46.11197,11.18184,422
SHAPE00754,46.112156,11.181823,423
SHAPE00754,46.112267,11.181772,424
SHAPE00754,46.112404,11.181614,425
SHAPE00754,46.112507,11.181416,426
SHAPE00754,46.11252,11.181395,427
SHAPE00754,46.112705,11.181031,428
SHAPE00754,46.112812,11.180889,429
SHAPE00754,46.11294,11.180771,430
SHAPE00754,46.11308,11.180646,431
SHAPE00754,46.11323,11.180465,432
SHAPE00754,46.11332,11.180326,433
SHAPE00754,46.113373,11.180223,434
SHAPE00754,46.113396,11.180047,435
SHAPE00754,46.113384,11.179895,436
SHAPE00754,46.113316,11.17972,437
SHAPE00754,46.11317,11.179452,438
SHAPE00754,46.11317,11.179452,439
SHAPE00754,46.113083,11.179285,440
SHAPE00754,46.113052,11.179174,441
SHAPE00754,46.113003,11.178942,442
SHAPE00754,46.11299,11.17872,443
SHAPE00754,46.113007,11.178402,444
SHAPE00754,46.113037,11.177807,445
SHAPE00754,46.11305,11.177364,446
SHAPE00754,46.113064,11.177148,447
SHAPE00754,46.11308,11.176994,448
SHAPE00754,46.11312,11.176795,449
SHAPE00754,46.113194,11.176635,450
SHAPE00754,46.1133,11.176438,451
SHAPE00754,46.11347,11.176225,452
SHAPE00754,46.113575,11.176094,453
SHAPE00754,46.113815,11.175719,454
SHAPE00754,46.113865,11.175596,455
SHAPE00754,46.113884,11.17554,456
SHAPE00754,46.113884,11.17554,457
SHAPE00754,46.11395,11.175365,458
SHAPE00754,46.114025,11.175053,459
SHAPE00754,46.11411,11.1748,460
SHAPE00754,46.114178,11.174486,461
SHAPE00754,46.11422,11.174156,462
SHAPE00754,46.114147,11.17398,463
SHAPE00754,46.114037,11.173866,464
SHAPE00754,46.113888,11.173871,465
SHAPE00754,46.113808,11.173874,466
SHAPE00754,46.11365,11.173903,467
SHAPE00754,46.11348,11.173932,468
SHAPE00754,46.11333,11.173928,469
SHAPE00754,46.11324,11.173916,470
SHAPE00754,46.113087,11.173837,471
SHAPE00754,46.112923,11.173717,472
SHAPE00754,46.11272,11.173551,473
SHAPE00754,46.112564,11.173341,474
SHAPE00754,46.112442,11.173029,475
SHAPE00754,46.112335,11.172741,476
SHAPE00754,46.112267,11.17256,477
SHAPE00754,46.11212,11.172297,478
SHAPE00754,46.11192,11.172148,479
SHAPE00754,46.111702,11.172002,480
SHAPE00754,46.111584,11.171813,481
SHAPE00754,46.111538,11.171731,482
SHAPE00754,46.111378,11.171453,483
SHAPE00754,46.111176,11.171164,484
SHAPE00754,46.11106,11.17109,485
SHAPE00754,46.111004,11.17109,486
SHAPE00754,46.110893,11.171122,487
SHAPE00754,46.110912,11.170967,488
SHAPE00758,46.40518,11.09236,1
SHAPE00758,46.405163,11.092343,2
SHAPE00758,46.405113,11.092303,3
SHAPE00758,46.40504,11.092259,4
SHAPE00758,46.404694,11.092073,5
SHAPE00758,46.40462,11.092033,6
SHAPE00758,46.404533,11.091977,7
SHAPE00758,46.404434,11.091911,8
SHAPE00758,46.40422,11.09177,9
SHAPE00758,46.404034,11.091692,10
SHAPE00758,46.40388,11.091659,11
SHAPE00758,46.40371,11.091672,12
SHAPE00758,46.403503,11.091697,13
SHAPE00758,46.403458,11.091438,14
SHAPE00758,46.403423,11.09131,15
SHAPE00758,46.403385,11.091208,16
SHAPE00758,46.40335,11.09114,17
SHAPE00758,46.40331,11.091081,18
SHAPE00758,46.40326,11.091047,19
SHAPE00758,46.403152,11.091019,20
SHAPE00758,46.403152,11.090973,21
SHAPE00758,46.40315,11.090847,22
SHAPE00758,46.40314,11.090724,23
SHAPE00758,46.40312,11.090612,24
SHAPE00758,46.403076,11.090489,25
SHAPE00758,46.402985,11.09029,26
SHAPE00758,46.402905,11.090153,27
SHAPE00758,46.402824,11.090058,28
SHAPE00758,46.40245,11.089798,29
SHAPE00758,46.402237,11.089625,30
SHAPE00758,46.401752,11.089364,31
SHAPE00758,46.401466,11.089189,32
SHAPE00758,46.401196,11.088954,33
SHAPE00758,46.400906,11.088964,34
SHAPE00758,46.40075,11.088898,35
SHAPE00758,46.40054,11.088751,36
SHAPE00758,46.400192,11.088509,37
SHAPE00758,46.40007,11.08861,38
SHAPE00758,46.399963,11.088788,39
SHAPE00758,46.399895,11.088909,40
SHAPE00758,46.399773,11.089054,41
SHAPE00758,46.39972,11.089054,42
SHAPE00758,46.399635,11.089011,43
SHAPE00758,46.39931,11.088616,44
SHAPE00758,46.399105,11.088367,45
SHAPE00758,46.39895,11.088199,46
SHAPE00758,46.39857,11.087834,47
SHAPE00758,46.398388,11.087672,48
SHAPE00758,46.398182,11.087584,49
SHAPE00758,46.39799,11.087554,50
SHAPE00758,46.397655,11.087516,51
SHAPE00758,46.397343,11.087453,52
SHAPE00758,46.397114,11.08741,53
SHAPE00758,46.396664,11.087195,54
SHAPE00758,46.396423,11.087043,55
SHAPE00758,46.39622,11.087069,56
SHAPE00758,46.39606,11.087129,57
SHAPE00758,46.395996,11.087205,58
SHAPE00758,46.395874,11.087564,59
SHAPE00758,46.395706,11.087827,60
SHAPE00758,46.395596,11.08792,61
SHAPE00758,46.395424,11.087937,62
SHAPE00758,46.39532,11.088006,63
SHAPE00758,46.395214,11.088212,64
SHAPE00758,46.394955,11.089,65
SHAPE00758,46.39486,11.089163,66
SHAPE00758,46.394726,11.0893,67
SHAPE00758,46.39461,11.089446,68
SHAPE00758,46.394493,11.089695,69
SHAPE00758,46.39437,11.089892,70
SHAPE00758,46.394287,11.089978,71
SHAPE00758,46.39416,11.089927,72
SHAPE00758,46.39388,11.089482,73
SHAPE00758,46.393826,11.089386,74
SHAPE00758,46.39357,11.087961,75
SHAPE00758,46.39359,11.087635,76
SHAPE00758,46.393707,11.086966,77
SHAPE00758,46.393806,11.086554,78
SHAPE00758,46.393925,11.086262,79
SHAPE00758,46.393986,11.08603,80
SHAPE00758,46.393967,11.08585,81
SHAPE00758,46.393925,11.085652,82
SHAPE00758,46.393814,11.085524,83
SHAPE00758,46.393154,11.085206,84
SHAPE00758,46.392982,11.085077,85
SHAPE00758,46.392647,11.084579,86
SHAPE00758,46.392487,11.084511,87
SHAPE00758,46.392284,11.084528,88
SHAPE00758,46.39164,11.084665,89
SHAPE00758,46.391464,11.084665,90
SHAPE00758,46.391293,11.084614,91
SHAPE00758,46.391136,11.084519,92
SHAPE00758,46.390934,11.084348,93
SHAPE00758,46.39076,11.084279,94
SHAPE00758,46.3906,11.084228,95
SHAPE00758,46.390194,11.084236,96
SHAPE00758,46.39006,11.084099,97
SHAPE00758,46.389194,11.082915,98
SHAPE00758,46.387966,11.082368,99
SHAPE00758,46.387733,11.08231,100
SHAPE00758,46.387146,11.082229,101
SHAPE00758,46.387035,11.082194,102
SHAPE00758,46.386917,11.0821,103
SHAPE00758,46.385902,11.080733,104
SHAPE00758,46.38577,11.080605,105
SHAPE00758,46.385567,11.080505,106
SHAPE00758,46.385418,11.080523,107
SHAPE00758,46.385265,11.080514,108
SHAPE00758,46.384777,11.079866,109
SHAPE00758,46.38465,11.079738,110
SHAPE00758,46.384468,11.079678,111
SHAPE00758,46.3843,11.079716,112
SHAPE00758,46.383945,11.079892,113
SHAPE00758,46.383762,11.079935,114
SHAPE00758,46.383682,11.079924,115
SHAPE00758,46.38359,11.079909,116
SHAPE00758,46.383312,11.079762,117
SHAPE00758,46.383,11.079594,118
SHAPE00758,46.382805,11.07949,119
SHAPE00758,46.382465,11.079309,120
SHAPE00758,46.38223,11.079164,121
SHAPE00758,46.38187,11.078717,122
SHAPE00758,46.381516,11.078266,123
SHAPE00758,46.380695,11.077562,124
SHAPE00758,46.380436,11.077356,125
SHAPE00758,46.38019,11.07718,126
SHAPE00758,46.379807,11.07704,127
SHAPE00758,46.37958,11.076948,128
SHAPE00758,46.37884,11.076674,129
SHAPE00758,46.37871,11.076628,130
SHAPE00758,46.378345,11.076498,131
SHAPE00758,46.378246,11.076462,132
SHAPE00758,46.37789,11.076337,133
SHAPE00758,46.377693,11.076348,134
SHAPE00758,46.37762,11.076353,135
SHAPE00758,46.377274,11.076402,136
SHAPE00758,46.377144,11.076401,137
SHAPE00758,46.377003,11.076324,138
SHAPE00758,46.376884,11.076237,139
SHAPE00758,46.37674,11.076125,140
SHAPE00758,46.3767,11.076116,141
SHAPE00758,46.376583,11.076082,142
SHAPE00758,46.376015,11.07602,143
SHAPE00758,46.37578,11.075983,144
SHAPE00758,46.37578,11.075983,145
SHAPE00758,46.375713,11.075973,146
SHAPE00758,46.37553,11.075968,147
SHAPE00758,46.375423,11.075975,148
SHAPE00758,46.37521,11.075625,149
SHAPE00758,46.37502,11.075197,150
SHAPE00758,46.37485,11.074753,151
SHAPE00758,46.374767,11.074593,152
SHAPE00758,46.37458,11.074389,153
SHAPE00758,46.37451,11.074235,154
SHAPE00758,46.374493,11.074096,155
SHAPE00758,46.37446,11.073697,156
SHAPE00758,46.374474,11.073297,157
SHAPE00758,46.374603,11.073029,158
SHAPE00758,46.374767,11.072709,159
SHAPE00758,46.37477,11.072182,160
SHAPE00758,46.374744,11.071867,161
SHAPE00758,46.374683,11.071128,162
SHAPE00758,46.374733,11.07064,163
SHAPE00758,46.37479,11.070223,164
SHAPE00758,46.374737,11.069771,165
SHAPE00758,46.374474,11.069753,166
SHAPE00758,46.374462,11.069707,167
SHAPE00758,46.37446,11.069686,168
SHAPE00758,46.37446,11.069686,169
SHAPE00758,46.374462,11.069707,170
SHAPE00758,46.374474,11.069753,171
SHAPE00758,46.3732,11.069667,172
SHAPE00758,46.372986,11.069654,173
SHAPE00758,46.37291,11.06965,174
SHAPE00758,46.372868,11.069647,175
SHAPE00758,46.371815,11.069574,176
SHAPE00758,46.371773,11.069571,177
SHAPE00758,46.371563,11.069559,178
SHAPE00758,46.370647,11.069505,179
SHAPE00758,46.370274,11.069593,180
SHAPE00758,46.369385,11.069976,181
SHAPE00758,46.369385,11.069976,182
SHAPE00758,46.36934,11.069995,183
SHAPE00758,46.36902,11.070141,184
SHAPE00758,46.36869,11.070287,185
SHAPE00758,46.36852,11.070447,186
SHAPE00758,46.36836,11.070643,187
SHAPE00758,46.36826,11.07085,188
SHAPE00758,46.368176,11.071072,189
SHAPE00758,46.368134,11.071295,190
SHAPE00758,46.36813,11.071431,191
SHAPE00758,46.368187,11.071564,192
SHAPE00758,46.36841,11.07179,193
SHAPE00758,46.36898,11.072575,194
SHAPE00758,46.369225,11.073138,195
SHAPE00758,46.36921,11.073334,196
SHAPE00758,46.368893,11.07363,197
SHAPE00758,46.368816,11.073784,198
SHAPE00758,46.36882,11.073874,199
SHAPE00758,46.368893,11.0741,200
SHAPE00758,46.36926,11.074845,201
SHAPE00758,46.369358,11.075012,202
SHAPE00758,46.36942,11.075147,203
SHAPE00758,46.369442,11.075232,204
SHAPE00758,46.369457,11.075285,205
SHAPE00758,46.36944,11.075382,206
SHAPE00758,46.369377,11.075479,207
SHAPE00758,46.369225,11.075607,208
SHAPE00758,46.369102,11.075656,209
SHAPE00758,46.36899,11.075632,210
SHAPE00758,46.368816,11.075526,211
SHAPE00758,46.368652,11.075379,212
SHAPE00758,46.36792,11.07442,213
SHAPE00758,46.367744,11.074215,214
SHAPE00758,46.36764,11.074135,215
SHAPE00758,46.36734,11.073968,216
SHAPE00758,46.367138,11.073848,217
SHAPE00758,46.36695,11.073771,218
SHAPE00758,46.36683,11.073755,219
SHAPE00758,46.36673,11.07382,220
SHAPE00758,46.36665,11.073936,221
SHAPE00758,46.36637,11.074352,222
SHAPE00758,46.366116,11.074647,223
SHAPE00758,46.366043,11.074568,224
SHAPE00758,46.365993,11.074515,225
SHAPE00758,46.365803,11.07432,226
SHAPE00758,46.365723,11.074227,227
SHAPE00759,46.010036,11.299128,1
SHAPE00759,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE00759,46.010178,11.29884,3
SHAPE00759,46.010258,11.298681,4
SHAPE00759,46.01018,11.29859,5
SHAPE00759,46.010117,11.298529,6
SHAPE00759,46.010067,11.298506,7
SHAPE00759,46.00996,11.298461,8
SHAPE00759,46.00979,11.298415,9
SHAPE00759,46.009644,11.298376,10
SHAPE00759,46.00954,11.29835,11
SHAPE00759,46.009434,11.298305,12
SHAPE00759,46.00929,11.298182,13
SHAPE00759,46.00923,11.298117,14
SHAPE00759,46.009167,11.298028,15
SHAPE00759,46.009106,11.29791,16
SHAPE00759,46.00905,11.29777,17
SHAPE00759,46.008984,11.297526,18
SHAPE00759,46.008858,11.297039,19
SHAPE00759,46.008713,11.29647,20
SHAPE00759,46.008602,11.296042,21
SHAPE00759,46.008533,11.295786,22
SHAPE00759,46.00851,11.295687,23
SHAPE00759,46.008404,11.295291,24
SHAPE00759,46.008385,11.295216,25
SHAPE00759,46.008232,11.294785,26
SHAPE00759,46.00797,11.294084,27
SHAPE00759,46.00781,11.293709,28
SHAPE00759,46.00759,11.2933,29
SHAPE00759,46.00753,11.293198,30
SHAPE00759,46.007504,11.293109,31
SHAPE00759,46.007538,11.29308,32
SHAPE00759,46.007565,11.293039,33
SHAPE00759,46.00758,11.29299,34
SHAPE00759,46.007587,11.292926,35
SHAPE00759,46.00758,11.292863,36
SHAPE00759,46.00756,11.292805,37
SHAPE00759,46.00753,11.29276,38
SHAPE00759,46.007484,11.292728,39
SHAPE00759,46.00743,11.292724,40
SHAPE00759,46.007385,11.292745,41
SHAPE00759,46.007343,11.292789,42
SHAPE00759,46.007317,11.292852,43
SHAPE00759,46.007263,11.292832,44
SHAPE00759,46.007187,11.292798,45
SHAPE00759,46.007072,11.292672,46
SHAPE00759,46.006786,11.292326,47
SHAPE00759,46.006474,11.291946,48
SHAPE00759,46.006474,11.291946,49
SHAPE00759,46.006344,11.291786,50
SHAPE00759,46.00616,11.291563,51
SHAPE00759,46.006145,11.291546,52
SHAPE00759,46.00609,11.29148,53
SHAPE00759,46.006012,11.291392,54
SHAPE00759,46.00564,11.290951,55
SHAPE00759,46.00541,11.290677,56
SHAPE00759,46.005135,11.290351,57
SHAPE00759,46.004795,11.289952,58
SHAPE00759,46.00454,11.289649,59
SHAPE00759,46.004143,11.289183,60
SHAPE00759,46.00413,11.289166,61
SHAPE00759,46.004017,11.289032,62
SHAPE00759,46.003925,11.288927,63
SHAPE00759,46.00371,11.288656,64
SHAPE00759,46.00296,11.287669,65
SHAPE00759,46.002922,11.287555,66
SHAPE00759,46.002907,11.287427,67
SHAPE00759,46.002888,11.287141,68
SHAPE00759,46.002865,11.286884,69
SHAPE00759,46.00285,11.286596,70
SHAPE00759,46.002842,11.286473,71
SHAPE00759,46.002815,11.286352,72
SHAPE00759,46.00279,11.286308,73
SHAPE00759,46.002754,11.286272,74
SHAPE00759,46.002617,11.286176,75
SHAPE00759,46.002518,11.286077,76
SHAPE00759,46.002518,11.286075,77
SHAPE00759,46.002476,11.286016,78
SHAPE00759,46.002453,11.285959,79
SHAPE00759,46.002426,11.285845,80
SHAPE00759,46.002415,11.285745,81
SHAPE00759,46.00242,11.285563,82
SHAPE00759,46.002438,11.28519,83
SHAPE00759,46.002407,11.285339,84
SHAPE00759,46.00236,11.28545,85
SHAPE00759,46.002323,11.28551,86
SHAPE00759,46.00225,11.285568,87
SHAPE00759,46.00217,11.285557,88
SHAPE00759,46.00211,11.285511,89
SHAPE00759,46.00208,11.28549,90
SHAPE00759,46.001797,11.285274,91
SHAPE00759,46.00161,11.285049,92
SHAPE00759,46.001484,11.284866,93
SHAPE00759,46.001297,11.284621,94
SHAPE00759,46.001194,11.284498,95
SHAPE00759,46.001007,11.284303,96
SHAPE00759,46.000603,11.283899,97
SHAPE00759,46.000328,11.283512,98
SHAPE00759,46.000256,11.283389,99
SHAPE00759,45.999893,11.282653,100
SHAPE00759,45.999485,11.281779,101
SHAPE00759,45.99918,11.281123,102
SHAPE00759,45.99886,11.28057,103
SHAPE00759,45.998764,11.280449,104
SHAPE00759,45.998554,11.28014,105
SHAPE00759,45.998436,11.279975,106
SHAPE00759,45.997944,11.279277,107
SHAPE00759,45.997944,11.279277,108
SHAPE00759,45.997917,11.27924,109
SHAPE00759,45.9977,11.278936,110
SHAPE00759,45.997433,11.27856,111
SHAPE00759,45.997044,11.277923,112
SHAPE00759,45.99681,11.277397,113
SHAPE00759,45.99622,11.275837,114
SHAPE00759,45.995853,11.274804,115
SHAPE00759,45.99561,11.274085,116
SHAPE00759,45.99548,11.27369,117
SHAPE00759,45.995422,11.273523,118
SHAPE00759,45.995186,11.272811,119
SHAPE00759,45.9951,11.272292,120
SHAPE00759,45.995075,11.271995,121
SHAPE00759,45.99499,11.271868,122
SHAPE00759,45.994904,11.271756,123
SHAPE00759,45.99478,11.271641,124
SHAPE00759,45.9947,11.271383,125
SHAPE00759,45.99461,11.271109,126
SHAPE00759,45.99458,11.27101,127
SHAPE00759,45.9945,11.27076,128
SHAPE00759,45.9945,11.27076,129
SHAPE00759,45.994446,11.270597,130
SHAPE00759,45.99375,11.268602,131
SHAPE00759,45.99371,11.268488,132
SHAPE00759,45.99369,11.268425,133
SHAPE00759,45.99316,11.266951,134
SHAPE00759,45.993114,11.266825,135
SHAPE00759,45.993107,11.266797,136
SHAPE00759,45.993046,11.266604,137
SHAPE00759,45.993027,11.266546,138
SHAPE00759,45.993053,11.26645,139
SHAPE00759,45.993088,11.266199,140
SHAPE00759,45.993122,11.265944,141
SHAPE00759,45.993134,11.265665,142
SHAPE00759,45.99315,11.265231,143
SHAPE00759,45.993153,11.265129,144
SHAPE00759,45.992985,11.263557,145
SHAPE00759,45.99297,11.263433,146
SHAPE00759,45.99296,11.263345,147
SHAPE00759,45.99293,11.263122,148
SHAPE00759,45.992928,11.262954,149
SHAPE00759,45.992924,11.26286,150
SHAPE00759,45.992973,11.262866,151
SHAPE00759,45.9929,11.262603,152
SHAPE00759,45.992863,11.262457,153
SHAPE00759,45.992783,11.262142,154
SHAPE00759,45.992634,11.261544,155
SHAPE00759,45.992603,11.261423,156
SHAPE00759,45.992573,11.261316,157
SHAPE00759,45.99267,11.261222,158
SHAPE00759,45.99272,11.261195,159
SHAPE00759,45.992836,11.261101,160
SHAPE00759,45.993103,11.260895,161
SHAPE00759,45.993195,11.260824,162
SHAPE00759,45.993343,11.260721,163
SHAPE00759,45.9934,11.260669,164
SHAPE00759,45.993504,11.260574,165
SHAPE00759,45.993504,11.260574,166
SHAPE00759,45.99361,11.260479,167
SHAPE00759,45.993683,11.260357,168
SHAPE00759,45.993706,11.260317,169
SHAPE00759,45.993736,11.260211,170
SHAPE00759,45.99384,11.259866,171
SHAPE00759,45.993862,11.259769,172
SHAPE00759,45.993927,11.259472,173
SHAPE00759,45.99395,11.259359,174
SHAPE00759,45.994072,11.258798,175
SHAPE00759,45.994095,11.258695,176
SHAPE00759,45.994133,11.258514,177
SHAPE00759,45.994186,11.258274,178
SHAPE00759,45.994244,11.258009,179
SHAPE00759,45.994297,11.25782,180
SHAPE00759,45.994312,11.257753,181
SHAPE00759,45.994396,11.257498,182
SHAPE00759,45.994476,11.257352,183
SHAPE00759,45.994606,11.257144,184
SHAPE00759,45.994637,11.257113,185
SHAPE00759,45.99485,11.256891,186
SHAPE00759,45.995316,11.256472,187
SHAPE00759,45.99535,11.256547,188
SHAPE00759,45.99535,11.256547,189
SHAPE00759,45.995358,11.256561,190
SHAPE00759,45.996033,11.257758,191
SHAPE00759,45.995995,11.257595,192
SHAPE00759,45.995888,11.257104,193
SHAPE00759,45.995834,11.25685,194
SHAPE00759,45.99582,11.256608,195
SHAPE00759,45.99587,11.256376,196
SHAPE00759,45.995914,11.256301,197
SHAPE00759,45.995956,11.256259,198
SHAPE00759,45.995987,11.256205,199
SHAPE00759,45.996006,11.25614,200
SHAPE00759,45.996006,11.25607,201
SHAPE00759,45.995987,11.25598,202
SHAPE00759,45.995956,11.255918,203
SHAPE00759,45.99594,11.255682,204
SHAPE00759,45.99596,11.255459,205
SHAPE00759,45.996033,11.255196,206
SHAPE00759,45.996124,11.254968,207
SHAPE00759,45.996212,11.254751,208
SHAPE00759,45.996334,11.254443,209
SHAPE00759,45.996914,11.252951,210
SHAPE00759,45.997105,11.25246,211
SHAPE00759,45.997784,11.25073,212
SHAPE00759,45.99782,11.250643,213
SHAPE00759,45.998013,11.250153,214
SHAPE00759,45.998035,11.250093,215
SHAPE00759,45.998135,11.249834,216
SHAPE00759,45.998707,11.248367,217
SHAPE00759,45.999084,11.247678,218
SHAPE00759,45.999207,11.247523,219
SHAPE00759,45.999332,11.247362,220
SHAPE00759,45.9995,11.247183,221
SHAPE00759,45.99964,11.247055,222
SHAPE00759,45.99985,11.246886,223
SHAPE00759,46.00006,11.246719,224
SHAPE00759,46.000504,11.246505,225
SHAPE00759,46.000576,11.246555,226
SHAPE00759,46.00066,11.246535,227
SHAPE00759,46.000717,11.246452,228
SHAPE00759,46.000732,11.246335,229
SHAPE00759,46.000916,11.246149,230
SHAPE00759,46.000996,11.246091,231
SHAPE00759,46.001453,11.245761,232
SHAPE00759,46.001453,11.245761,233
SHAPE00759,46.001694,11.245588,234
SHAPE00759,46.001724,11.245567,235
SHAPE00759,46.002205,11.245242,236
SHAPE00759,46.002274,11.245194,237
SHAPE00759,46.00229,11.245186,238
SHAPE00759,46.00252,11.24502,239
SHAPE00759,46.002663,11.24492,240
SHAPE00759,46.002728,11.244872,241
SHAPE00759,46.003017,11.244644,242
SHAPE00759,46.00311,11.244555,243
SHAPE00759,46.003185,11.244452,244
SHAPE00759,46.003372,11.244209,245
SHAPE00759,46.003437,11.244126,246
SHAPE00759,46.003582,11.243946,247
SHAPE00759,46.003872,11.243532,248
SHAPE00759,46.003967,11.243391,249
SHAPE00759,46.003967,11.243391,250
SHAPE00759,46.004147,11.243133,251
SHAPE00759,46.004272,11.242965,252
SHAPE00759,46.00433,11.242879,253
SHAPE00759,46.004364,11.242841,254
SHAPE00759,46.00454,11.242605,255
SHAPE00759,46.004562,11.242579,256
SHAPE00759,46.004967,11.242153,257
SHAPE00759,46.005016,11.242172,258
SHAPE00759,46.005062,11.242152,259
SHAPE00759,46.0051,11.242095,260
SHAPE00759,46.005108,11.242041,261
SHAPE00759,46.005383,11.241797,262
SHAPE00759,46.005535,11.241706,263
SHAPE00759,46.006252,11.241266,264
SHAPE00759,46.00642,11.241141,265
SHAPE00759,46.00642,11.241141,266
SHAPE00759,46.006573,11.241025,267
SHAPE00759,46.00667,11.240942,268
SHAPE00759,46.007046,11.240614,269
SHAPE00759,46.0072,11.240459,270
SHAPE00759,46.007328,11.240264,271
SHAPE00759,46.00741,11.239985,272
SHAPE00759,46.007553,11.239439,273
SHAPE00759,46.007687,11.2391,274
SHAPE00759,46.007847,11.238823,275
SHAPE00759,46.008507,11.237792,276
SHAPE00759,46.008728,11.237426,277
SHAPE00759,46.008904,11.237249,278
SHAPE00759,46.009052,11.237102,279
SHAPE00759,46.00933,11.2369,280
SHAPE00759,46.009617,11.236818,281
SHAPE00759,46.00965,11.236808,282
SHAPE00759,46.01092,11.236576,283
SHAPE00759,46.01109,11.236535,284
SHAPE00759,46.01122,11.236466,285
SHAPE00759,46.01156,11.236297,286
SHAPE00759,46.012,11.236086,287
SHAPE00759,46.012802,11.235861,288
SHAPE00759,46.012917,11.235807,289
SHAPE00759,46.013226,11.235615,290
SHAPE00759,46.01381,11.235109,291
SHAPE00759,46.014088,11.234921,292
SHAPE00759,46.01438,11.234818,293
SHAPE00759,46.015015,11.234717,294
SHAPE00759,46.015713,11.234567,295
SHAPE00759,46.016098,11.234405,296
SHAPE00759,46.016624,11.234011,297
SHAPE00759,46.016956,11.23367,298
SHAPE00759,46.01754,11.232986,299
SHAPE00759,46.017834,11.232743,300
SHAPE00759,46.01791,11.232705,301
SHAPE00759,46.01791,11.232705,302
SHAPE00759,46.018,11.232661,303
SHAPE00759,46.01819,11.232571,304
SHAPE00759,46.018982,11.232215,305
SHAPE00759,46.01921,11.232052,306
SHAPE00759,46.019424,11.231809,307
SHAPE00759,46.019855,11.23132,308
SHAPE00759,46.020084,11.231067,309
SHAPE00759,46.020382,11.230808,310
SHAPE00759,46.020855,11.230652,311
SHAPE00759,46.021877,11.230397,312
SHAPE00759,46.02371,11.22992,313
SHAPE00759,46.023735,11.229915,314
SHAPE00759,46.02432,11.229773,315
SHAPE00759,46.025486,11.229508,316
SHAPE00759,46.02587,11.229434,317
SHAPE00759,46.02604,11.229406,318
SHAPE00759,46.026794,11.22928,319
SHAPE00759,46.02705,11.229236,320
SHAPE00759,46.027157,11.229229,321
SHAPE00759,46.027256,11.229226,322
SHAPE00759,46.02739,11.229224,323
SHAPE00759,46.027378,11.229315,324
SHAPE00759,46.027378,11.229315,325
SHAPE00759,46.02739,11.229224,326
SHAPE00759,46.02781,11.229252,327
SHAPE00759,46.028225,11.229325,328
SHAPE00759,46.028492,11.229377,329
SHAPE00759,46.029182,11.229511,330
SHAPE00759,46.029606,11.229554,331
SHAPE00759,46.02982,11.229553,332
SHAPE00759,46.03011,11.229536,333
SHAPE00759,46.030235,11.229527,334
SHAPE00759,46.030815,11.22951,335
SHAPE00759,46.031723,11.229485,336
SHAPE00759,46.031757,11.229484,337
SHAPE00759,46.03218,11.229458,338
SHAPE00759,46.032948,11.229224,339
SHAPE00759,46.03299,11.229208,340
SHAPE00759,46.033043,11.229189,341
SHAPE00759,46.03317,11.229154,342
SHAPE00759,46.03348,11.229067,343
SHAPE00759,46.0339,11.228995,344
SHAPE00759,46.03418,11.229015,345
SHAPE00759,46.03451,11.229135,346
SHAPE00759,46.035347,11.229419,347
SHAPE00759,46.035362,11.229425,348
SHAPE00759,46.03573,11.22957,349
SHAPE00759,46.03594,11.229739,350
SHAPE00759,46.03609,11.229884,351
SHAPE00759,46.036613,11.230466,352
SHAPE00759,46.03755,11.231503,353
SHAPE00759,46.037685,11.231682,354
SHAPE00759,46.03784,11.231897,355
SHAPE00759,46.0379,11.231974,356
SHAPE00759,46.037987,11.23211,357
SHAPE00759,46.038918,11.2338,358
SHAPE00759,46.038967,11.233889,359
SHAPE00759,46.039005,11.233954,360
SHAPE00759,46.039005,11.233954,361
SHAPE00759,46.039444,11.234731,362
SHAPE00759,46.039604,11.234989,363
SHAPE00759,46.03963,11.235032,364
SHAPE00759,46.039696,11.235117,365
SHAPE00759,46.039925,11.23543,366
SHAPE00759,46.04,11.235488,367
SHAPE00759,46.04002,11.235494,368
SHAPE00759,46.04018,11.235547,369
SHAPE00759,46.040226,11.235559,370
SHAPE00759,46.04063,11.235584,371
SHAPE00759,46.04073,11.23559,372
SHAPE00759,46.04129,11.235625,373
SHAPE00759,46.041622,11.23564,374
SHAPE00759,46.041973,11.23564,375
SHAPE00759,46.042175,11.235601,376
SHAPE00759,46.042725,11.235435,377
SHAPE00759,46.043423,11.2352,378
SHAPE00759,46.043953,11.234963,379
SHAPE00759,46.04433,11.234785,380
SHAPE00759,46.044575,11.234665,381
SHAPE00759,46.04475,11.234593,382
SHAPE00759,46.044914,11.234558,383
SHAPE00759,46.045044,11.234517,384
SHAPE00759,46.04519,11.23448,385
SHAPE00759,46.04544,11.234501,386
SHAPE00759,46.045532,11.234537,387
SHAPE00759,46.04561,11.234581,388
SHAPE00759,46.04566,11.234626,389
SHAPE00759,46.045692,11.234671,390
SHAPE00759,46.045727,11.234698,391
SHAPE00759,46.045765,11.234713,392
SHAPE00759,46.045803,11.234715,393
SHAPE00759,46.04584,11.234703,394
SHAPE00759,46.045876,11.234678,395
SHAPE00759,46.045902,11.234651,396
SHAPE00759,46.04592,11.234616,397
SHAPE00759,46.045937,11.234576,398
SHAPE00759,46.045944,11.234549,399
SHAPE00759,46.04599,11.2345,400
SHAPE00759,46.046074,11.234411,401
SHAPE00759,46.046253,11.234307,402
SHAPE00759,46.046364,11.234275,403
SHAPE00759,46.046978,11.234162,404
SHAPE00759,46.04712,11.23415,405
SHAPE00759,46.047604,11.234155,406
SHAPE00759,46.048134,11.234243,407
SHAPE00759,46.048782,11.234353,408
SHAPE00759,46.049004,11.234428,409
SHAPE00759,46.049026,11.234437,410
SHAPE00759,46.049168,11.234503,411
SHAPE00759,46.049324,11.23454,412
SHAPE00759,46.049473,11.234555,413
SHAPE00759,46.04963,11.23456,414
SHAPE00759,46.049713,11.234552,415
SHAPE00759,46.049736,11.234549,416
SHAPE00759,46.049812,11.234507,417
SHAPE00759,46.049732,11.23449,418
SHAPE00759,46.049477,11.234497,419
SHAPE00759,46.049328,11.234483,420
SHAPE00759,46.04928,11.234474,421
SHAPE00759,46.04928,11.234474,422
SHAPE00759,46.049175,11.234457,423
SHAPE00759,46.049026,11.234437,424
SHAPE00759,46.049168,11.234503,425
SHAPE00759,46.049324,11.23454,426
SHAPE00759,46.049473,11.234555,427
SHAPE00759,46.04963,11.23456,428
SHAPE00759,46.049713,11.234552,429
SHAPE00759,46.049736,11.234549,430
SHAPE00759,46.049812,11.234507,431
SHAPE00759,46.049915,11.234489,432
SHAPE00759,46.049976,11.234473,433
SHAPE00759,46.050053,11.234451,434
SHAPE00759,46.050163,11.234404,435
SHAPE00759,46.050285,11.234353,436
SHAPE00759,46.05048,11.234258,437
SHAPE00759,46.05063,11.234209,438
SHAPE00759,46.05082,11.234177,439
SHAPE00759,46.051037,11.234178,440
SHAPE00759,46.051205,11.234202,441
SHAPE00759,46.051353,11.234241,442
SHAPE00759,46.051437,11.234272,443
SHAPE00759,46.051704,11.234407,444
SHAPE00759,46.051983,11.23454,445
SHAPE00759,46.05216,11.234639,446
SHAPE00759,46.05225,11.234701,447
SHAPE00759,46.052288,11.23479,448
SHAPE00759,46.052307,11.234871,449
SHAPE00759,46.052307,11.234978,450
SHAPE00759,46.05243,11.234993,451
SHAPE00759,46.052486,11.235005,452
SHAPE00759,46.053013,11.235132,453
SHAPE00759,46.05342,11.235271,454
SHAPE00759,46.053383,11.235378,455
SHAPE00759,46.053383,11.235378,456
SHAPE00759,46.05342,11.235271,457
SHAPE00759,46.054077,11.23554,458
SHAPE00759,46.054157,11.235573,459
SHAPE00759,46.054337,11.235662,460
SHAPE00759,46.05522,11.236094,461
SHAPE00759,46.05563,11.236277,462
SHAPE00759,46.056316,11.236562,463
SHAPE00759,46.05639,11.236598,464
SHAPE00759,46.056644,11.236693,465
SHAPE00759,46.056744,11.236761,466
SHAPE00759,46.056744,11.236761,467
SHAPE00759,46.056866,11.236842,468
SHAPE00759,46.056877,11.236851,469
SHAPE00759,46.056923,11.236879,470
SHAPE00759,46.056976,11.236924,471
SHAPE00759,46.057022,11.236978,472
SHAPE00759,46.057056,11.237042,473
SHAPE00759,46.057056,11.237133,474
SHAPE00759,46.057076,11.237195,475
SHAPE00759,46.057125,11.237253,476
SHAPE00759,46.05719,11.237283,477
SHAPE00759,46.057278,11.237313,478
SHAPE00759,46.057354,11.237314,479
SHAPE00759,46.057407,11.237292,480
SHAPE00759,46.057434,11.237254,481
SHAPE00759,46.057533,11.237222,482
SHAPE00759,46.0578,11.237219,483
SHAPE00759,46.05864,11.237212,484
SHAPE00759,46.058964,11.23721,485
SHAPE00759,46.059723,11.237227,486
SHAPE00759,46.06057,11.237233,487
SHAPE00759,46.060837,11.237235,488
SHAPE00759,46.06098,11.237466,489
SHAPE00759,46.061012,11.237514,490
SHAPE00759,46.06112,11.23765,491
SHAPE00759,46.061317,11.237888,492
SHAPE00759,46.061382,11.237781,493
SHAPE00759,46.061466,11.237639,494
SHAPE00759,46.061512,11.237565,495
SHAPE00759,46.061512,11.237565,496
SHAPE00759,46.061577,11.237457,497
SHAPE00759,46.06161,11.237409,498
SHAPE00759,46.061707,11.237317,499
SHAPE00759,46.061752,11.237318,500
SHAPE00759,46.061783,11.237307,501
SHAPE00759,46.06181,11.237285,502
SHAPE00759,46.061832,11.237254,503
SHAPE00759,46.06185,11.237218,504
SHAPE00759,46.061863,11.237166,505
SHAPE00759,46.061867,11.237108,506
SHAPE00759,46.061855,11.23706,507
SHAPE00759,46.06184,11.237015,508
SHAPE00759,46.061855,11.236913,509
SHAPE00759,46.061916,11.236677,510
SHAPE00759,46.061943,11.236605,511
SHAPE00759,46.06198,11.236499,512
SHAPE00759,46.06204,11.236337,513
SHAPE00759,46.062084,11.236208,514
SHAPE00759,46.06219,11.235899,515
SHAPE00759,46.062466,11.235072,516
SHAPE00759,46.062614,11.234642,517
SHAPE00759,46.062653,11.234532,518
SHAPE00759,46.062893,11.233699,519
SHAPE00759,46.063007,11.233336,520
SHAPE00759,46.063038,11.233221,521
SHAPE00759,46.06321,11.232631,522
SHAPE00759,46.063293,11.232301,523
SHAPE00759,46.06335,11.232156,524
SHAPE00759,46.063374,11.232106,525
SHAPE00759,46.063488,11.231814,526
SHAPE00759,46.06353,11.231704,527
SHAPE00759,46.06362,11.231513,528
SHAPE00759,46.06362,11.231513,529
SHAPE00759,46.06375,11.231251,530
SHAPE00759,46.063877,11.231036,531
SHAPE00759,46.06395,11.230931,532
SHAPE00759,46.064247,11.230502,533
SHAPE00759,46.06445,11.230211,534
SHAPE00759,46.06452,11.230103,535
SHAPE00759,46.06459,11.23,536
SHAPE00759,46.064934,11.229517,537
SHAPE00759,46.06498,11.229456,538
SHAPE00759,46.065193,11.229151,539
SHAPE00759,46.065243,11.229079,540
SHAPE00759,46.06532,11.22897,541
SHAPE00759,46.065346,11.22893,542
SHAPE00759,46.065567,11.228626,543
SHAPE00759,46.06593,11.228128,544
SHAPE00759,46.06593,11.228128,545
SHAPE00759,46.065987,11.228051,546
SHAPE00759,46.066113,11.227872,547
SHAPE00759,46.06617,11.227778,548
SHAPE00759,46.066727,11.226959,549
SHAPE00759,46.06692,11.226675,550
SHAPE00759,46.067093,11.226579,551
SHAPE00759,46.067207,11.22658,552
SHAPE00759,46.06724,11.226604,553
SHAPE00759,46.067287,11.226614,554
SHAPE00759,46.06734,11.226593,555
SHAPE00759,46.06738,11.226552,556
SHAPE00759,46.067387,11.226535,557
SHAPE00759,46.067398,11.226503,558
SHAPE00759,46.06741,11.22642,559
SHAPE00759,46.067398,11.226351,560
SHAPE00759,46.06748,11.225978,561
SHAPE00759,46.067856,11.22549,562
SHAPE00759,46.068035,11.225299,563
SHAPE00759,46.068264,11.225099,564
SHAPE00759,46.0686,11.224778,565
SHAPE00759,46.068684,11.224701,566
SHAPE00759,46.069157,11.224269,567
SHAPE00759,46.06921,11.224215,568
SHAPE00759,46.06933,11.224107,569
SHAPE00759,46.06957,11.223859,570
SHAPE00759,46.06971,11.223684,571
SHAPE00759,46.069786,11.22357,572
SHAPE00759,46.069847,11.22342,573
SHAPE00759,46.069847,11.22342,574
SHAPE00759,46.06996,11.223134,575
SHAPE00759,46.070026,11.222878,576
SHAPE00759,46.07006,11.222593,577
SHAPE00759,46.070095,11.22236,578
SHAPE00759,46.070137,11.222028,579
SHAPE00759,46.070168,11.221786,580
SHAPE00759,46.070217,11.22156,581
SHAPE00759,46.070248,11.221452,582
SHAPE00759,46.07027,11.221427,583
SHAPE00759,46.070282,11.221395,584
SHAPE00759,46.07029,11.221358,585
SHAPE00759,46.07029,11.22132,586
SHAPE00759,46.070282,11.221284,587
SHAPE00759,46.070267,11.221252,588
SHAPE00759,46.070267,11.221153,589
SHAPE00759,46.07027,11.221062,590
SHAPE00759,46.070282,11.220898,591
SHAPE00759,46.0703,11.220722,592
SHAPE00759,46.070316,11.22053,593
SHAPE00759,46.070328,11.220257,594
SHAPE00759,46.070385,11.219702,595
SHAPE00759,46.070415,11.21947,596
SHAPE00759,46.07049,11.218779,597
SHAPE00759,46.07057,11.218246,598
SHAPE00759,46.070652,11.217986,599
SHAPE00759,46.070724,11.217894,600
SHAPE00759,46.07081,11.217745,601
SHAPE00759,46.071224,11.217183,602
SHAPE00759,46.071636,11.216655,603
SHAPE00759,46.071762,11.216487,604
SHAPE00759,46.071896,11.216311,605
SHAPE00759,46.07219,11.215901,606
SHAPE00759,46.07225,11.215816,607
SHAPE00759,46.072643,11.215229,608
SHAPE00759,46.073086,11.214426,609
SHAPE00759,46.074066,11.21265,610
SHAPE00759,46.074654,11.211576,611
SHAPE00759,46.074654,11.211576,612
SHAPE00759,46.07544,11.210141,613
SHAPE00759,46.076103,11.208929,614
SHAPE00759,46.076275,11.208612,615
SHAPE00759,46.077538,11.206374,616
SHAPE00759,46.077736,11.206025,617
SHAPE00759,46.077736,11.205955,618
SHAPE00759,46.077736,11.205955,619
SHAPE00759,46.077736,11.205911,620
SHAPE00759,46.07771,11.205811,621
SHAPE00759,46.07765,11.205728,622
SHAPE00759,46.07761,11.205594,623
SHAPE00759,46.077587,11.205767,624
SHAPE00759,46.07762,11.205902,625
SHAPE00759,46.07768,11.20598,626
SHAPE00759,46.077736,11.206025,627
SHAPE00759,46.077938,11.205673,628
SHAPE00759,46.078056,11.205479,629
SHAPE00759,46.078125,11.20536,630
SHAPE00759,46.07814,11.205336,631
SHAPE00759,46.07885,11.204066,632
SHAPE00759,46.07909,11.203636,633
SHAPE00759,46.079132,11.203543,634
SHAPE00759,46.0796,11.202461,635
SHAPE00759,46.07988,11.201827,636
SHAPE00759,46.080105,11.201272,637
SHAPE00759,46.080257,11.200816,638
SHAPE00759,46.080494,11.200275,639
SHAPE00759,46.080723,11.199752,640
SHAPE00759,46.081127,11.198807,641
SHAPE00759,46.08124,11.198542,642
SHAPE00759,46.081337,11.198323,643
SHAPE00759,46.08144,11.198089,644
SHAPE00759,46.08161,11.197659,645
SHAPE00759,46.081707,11.197351,646
SHAPE00759,46.081806,11.196966,647
SHAPE00759,46.081882,11.196782,648
SHAPE00759,46.081913,11.196564,649
SHAPE00759,46.08194,11.196433,650
SHAPE00759,46.08194,11.196433,651
SHAPE00759,46.081947,11.196393,652
SHAPE00759,46.081955,11.196201,653
SHAPE00759,46.08201,11.195604,654
SHAPE00759,46.08197,11.195564,655
SHAPE00759,46.082195,11.192871,656
SHAPE00759,46.082275,11.191695,657
SHAPE00759,46.082443,11.190207,658
SHAPE00759,46.08247,11.189905,659
SHAPE00759,46.082485,11.189584,660
SHAPE00759,46.08249,11.189304,661
SHAPE00759,46.08249,11.189064,662
SHAPE00759,46.082485,11.188955,663
SHAPE00759,46.082462,11.18851,664
SHAPE00759,46.08242,11.188087,665
SHAPE00759,46.08239,11.187764,666
SHAPE00759,46.082314,11.187086,667
SHAPE00759,46.08229,11.186514,668
SHAPE00759,46.082317,11.186071,669
SHAPE00759,46.08246,11.185535,670
SHAPE00759,46.082687,11.184918,671
SHAPE00759,46.083023,11.18403,672
SHAPE00759,46.083187,11.183597,673
SHAPE00759,46.083263,11.183387,674
SHAPE00759,46.083374,11.182974,675
SHAPE00759,46.083416,11.182534,676
SHAPE00759,46.083397,11.181993,677
SHAPE00759,46.08328,11.181336,678
SHAPE00759,46.083176,11.180739,679
SHAPE00759,46.083126,11.180036,680
SHAPE00759,46.083107,11.178992,681
SHAPE00759,46.083107,11.178184,682
SHAPE00759,46.08309,11.177702,683
SHAPE00759,46.08307,11.177375,684
SHAPE00759,46.082966,11.176459,685
SHAPE00759,46.081406,11.1631,686
SHAPE00759,46.08131,11.162646,687
SHAPE00759,46.08117,11.162161,688
SHAPE00759,46.081024,11.161762,689
SHAPE00759,46.080822,11.161262,690
SHAPE00759,46.080536,11.160671,691
SHAPE00759,46.080193,11.160018,692
SHAPE00759,46.079926,11.159546,693
SHAPE00759,46.079777,11.159308,694
SHAPE00759,46.07918,11.158525,695
SHAPE00759,46.079018,11.158257,696
SHAPE00759,46.078896,11.157972,697
SHAPE00759,46.07841,11.15668,698
SHAPE00759,46.078022,11.15554,699
SHAPE00759,46.077805,11.154761,700
SHAPE00759,46.07771,11.154423,701
SHAPE00759,46.077652,11.154182,702
SHAPE00759,46.07761,11.153974,703
SHAPE00759,46.0776,11.15378,704
SHAPE00759,46.07761,11.153629,705
SHAPE00759,46.07762,11.153503,706
SHAPE00759,46.07769,11.15321,707
SHAPE00759,46.077713,11.152947,708
SHAPE00759,46.077705,11.15279,709
SHAPE00759,46.077667,11.152608,710
SHAPE00759,46.077606,11.152444,711
SHAPE00759,46.077515,11.152287,712
SHAPE00759,46.077415,11.152181,713
SHAPE00759,46.077274,11.152089,714
SHAPE00759,46.076683,11.151881,715
SHAPE00759,46.07618,11.151572,716
SHAPE00759,46.075752,11.151112,717
SHAPE00759,46.075623,11.15092,718
SHAPE00759,46.075596,11.150845,719
SHAPE00759,46.075554,11.150775,720
SHAPE00759,46.075512,11.150723,721
SHAPE00759,46.075447,11.150681,722
SHAPE00759,46.0754,11.150668,723
SHAPE00759,46.07537,11.150666,724
SHAPE00759,46.07535,11.150668,725
SHAPE00759,46.075207,11.150528,726
SHAPE00759,46.0749,11.150044,727
SHAPE00759,46.074795,11.14994,728
SHAPE00759,46.074673,11.149872,729
SHAPE00759,46.074524,11.149862,730
SHAPE00759,46.074306,11.149939,731
SHAPE00759,46.07396,11.150218,732
SHAPE00759,46.073906,11.150262,733
SHAPE00759,46.073906,11.150262,734
SHAPE00759,46.073856,11.150304,735
SHAPE00759,46.073826,11.15034,736
SHAPE00759,46.073513,11.150623,737
SHAPE00759,46.073452,11.150666,738
SHAPE00759,46.073383,11.150679,739
SHAPE00759,46.073307,11.150666,740
SHAPE00759,46.073227,11.150636,741
SHAPE00759,46.072983,11.150453,742
SHAPE00759,46.072624,11.150158,743
SHAPE00759,46.072544,11.150058,744
SHAPE00759,46.072464,11.149935,745
SHAPE00759,46.072094,11.149261,746
SHAPE00759,46.07164,11.14844,747
SHAPE00759,46.071514,11.148231,748
SHAPE00759,46.071472,11.148108,749
SHAPE00759,46.071445,11.147997,750
SHAPE00759,46.071457,11.147453,751
SHAPE00759,46.07142,11.14687,752
SHAPE00759,46.07132,11.145803,753
SHAPE00759,46.0713,11.14563,754
SHAPE00759,46.071274,11.145498,755
SHAPE00759,46.07121,11.145386,756
SHAPE00759,46.071114,11.145259,757
SHAPE00759,46.070683,11.144699,758
SHAPE00759,46.070644,11.14458,759
SHAPE00759,46.070667,11.144428,760
SHAPE00759,46.07087,11.143708,761
SHAPE00759,46.070923,11.143491,762
SHAPE00759,46.07095,11.14336,763
SHAPE00759,46.07095,11.143231,764
SHAPE00759,46.070915,11.143104,765
SHAPE00759,46.070885,11.142986,766
SHAPE00759,46.07064,11.14249,767
SHAPE00759,46.07043,11.141983,768
SHAPE00759,46.070377,11.141834,769
SHAPE00759,46.07034,11.141683,770
SHAPE00759,46.070328,11.141567,771
SHAPE00759,46.070328,11.141459,772
SHAPE00759,46.07032,11.141326,773
SHAPE00759,46.07029,11.140772,774
SHAPE00759,46.07027,11.140556,775
SHAPE00759,46.070255,11.140423,776
SHAPE00759,46.070232,11.140307,777
SHAPE00759,46.07018,11.140064,778
SHAPE00759,46.07014,11.139934,779
SHAPE00759,46.070107,11.139854,780
SHAPE00759,46.070095,11.139832,781
SHAPE00759,46.070114,11.139801,782
SHAPE00759,46.070126,11.139764,783
SHAPE00759,46.070137,11.139725,784
SHAPE00759,46.070137,11.139684,785
SHAPE00759,46.070133,11.139643,786
SHAPE00759,46.07012,11.139604,787
SHAPE00759,46.070107,11.139568,788
SHAPE00759,46.070087,11.139539,789
SHAPE00759,46.070065,11.139516,790
SHAPE00759,46.070038,11.1395,791
SHAPE00759,46.07001,11.139492,792
SHAPE00759,46.06998,11.139493,793
SHAPE00759,46.069954,11.139502,794
SHAPE00759,46.06994,11.139473,795
SHAPE00759,46.069904,11.1394,796
SHAPE00759,46.06982,11.139293,797
SHAPE00759,46.06958,11.139059,798
SHAPE00759,46.069492,11.138956,799
SHAPE00759,46.06945,11.13889,800
SHAPE00759,46.069412,11.138814,801
SHAPE00759,46.06937,11.138707,802
SHAPE00759,46.069336,11.138596,803
SHAPE00759,46.06931,11.138487,804
SHAPE00759,46.06928,11.138354,805
SHAPE00759,46.06926,11.138222,806
SHAPE00759,46.069252,11.138093,807
SHAPE00759,46.06926,11.137988,808
SHAPE00759,46.069283,11.137895,809
SHAPE00759,46.06933,11.137778,810
SHAPE00759,46.069366,11.137715,811
SHAPE00759,46.069405,11.137668,812
SHAPE00759,46.069504,11.137597,813
SHAPE00759,46.06955,11.137572,814
SHAPE00759,46.06976,11.137497,815
SHAPE00759,46.0699,11.137434,816
SHAPE00759,46.069954,11.137401,817
SHAPE00759,46.07,11.137355,818
SHAPE00759,46.07003,11.137314,819
SHAPE00759,46.070057,11.137268,820
SHAPE00759,46.070072,11.137229,821
SHAPE00759,46.070087,11.137189,822
SHAPE00759,46.0701,11.137126,823
SHAPE00759,46.070107,11.137059,824
SHAPE00759,46.070107,11.136999,825
SHAPE00759,46.070103,11.136944,826
SHAPE00759,46.070095,11.136889,827
SHAPE00759,46.07008,11.136845,828
SHAPE00759,46.070065,11.136802,829
SHAPE00759,46.07005,11.136767,830
SHAPE00759,46.07003,11.136737,831
SHAPE00759,46.07001,11.136709,832
SHAPE00759,46.069996,11.136687,833
SHAPE00759,46.069977,11.136667,834
SHAPE00759,46.069954,11.136648,835
SHAPE00759,46.06993,11.136633,836
SHAPE00759,46.069878,11.136607,837
SHAPE00759,46.069183,11.136453,838
SHAPE00759,46.069187,11.136407,839
SHAPE00759,46.06919,11.136321,840
SHAPE00759,46.06919,11.136321,841
SHAPE00759,46.069187,11.136407,842
SHAPE00759,46.069183,11.136453,843
SHAPE00759,46.069176,11.136451,844
SHAPE00759,46.069115,11.136438,845
SHAPE00759,46.069008,11.136416,846
SHAPE00759,46.068813,11.136375,847
SHAPE00759,46.068665,11.136345,848
SHAPE00759,46.068104,11.136235,849
SHAPE00759,46.06797,11.136216,850
SHAPE00759,46.06775,11.136215,851
SHAPE00759,46.067398,11.136266,852
SHAPE00759,46.066833,11.136331,853
SHAPE00759,46.066658,11.136356,854
SHAPE00759,46.066578,11.136359,855
SHAPE00759,46.066517,11.136337,856
SHAPE00759,46.06641,11.13629,857
SHAPE00759,46.06634,11.136185,858
SHAPE00759,46.066257,11.136037,859
SHAPE00759,46.066124,11.135824,860
SHAPE00759,46.066025,11.135639,861
SHAPE00759,46.065987,11.135551,862
SHAPE00759,46.065956,11.135453,863
SHAPE00759,46.065807,11.134718,864
SHAPE00759,46.065773,11.134454,865
SHAPE00759,46.065777,11.134287,866
SHAPE00759,46.065784,11.134163,867
SHAPE00759,46.06582,11.133886,868
SHAPE00759,46.065853,11.133751,869
SHAPE00759,46.06589,11.133684,870
SHAPE00759,46.065952,11.133623,871
SHAPE00759,46.066193,11.133495,872
SHAPE00759,46.066246,11.133463,873
SHAPE00759,46.066303,11.133401,874
SHAPE00759,46.066364,11.133279,875
SHAPE00759,46.06641,11.133091,876
SHAPE00759,46.066418,11.132989,877
SHAPE00759,46.066418,11.132881,878
SHAPE00759,46.066406,11.132743,879
SHAPE00759,46.066387,11.132429,880
SHAPE00759,46.066387,11.132306,881
SHAPE00759,46.066418,11.132128,882
SHAPE00759,46.066544,11.131834,883
SHAPE00759,46.066605,11.131645,884
SHAPE00759,46.066723,11.131361,885
SHAPE00759,46.06692,11.130895,886
SHAPE00759,46.067055,11.13058,887
SHAPE00759,46.06717,11.130403,888
SHAPE00759,46.06763,11.129753,889
SHAPE00759,46.06769,11.129688,890
SHAPE00759,46.067764,11.12961,891
SHAPE00759,46.06792,11.12946,892
SHAPE00759,46.0682,11.129304,893
SHAPE00759,46.068653,11.129066,894
SHAPE00759,46.06896,11.128897,895
SHAPE00759,46.069275,11.128736,896
SHAPE00759,46.06961,11.128553,897
SHAPE00759,46.06965,11.128522,898
SHAPE00759,46.0697,11.128485,899
SHAPE00759,46.069733,11.128446,900
SHAPE00759,46.069763,11.128394,901
SHAPE00759,46.069786,11.128338,902
SHAPE00759,46.0698,11.128267,903
SHAPE00759,46.069813,11.12818,904
SHAPE00759,46.06982,11.128085,905
SHAPE00759,46.06983,11.127917,906
SHAPE00759,46.069798,11.127899,907
SHAPE00759,46.069527,11.127773,908
SHAPE00759,46.069668,11.127936,909
SHAPE00759,46.069733,11.128078,910
SHAPE00759,46.069744,11.128256,911
SHAPE00759,46.069733,11.128323,912
SHAPE00759,46.069733,11.128323,913
SHAPE00759,46.069717,11.128394,914
SHAPE00759,46.06965,11.128522,915
SHAPE00759,46.0697,11.128485,916
SHAPE00759,46.069733,11.128446,917
SHAPE00759,46.069763,11.128394,918
SHAPE00759,46.069786,11.128338,919
SHAPE00759,46.0698,11.128267,920
SHAPE00759,46.069813,11.12818,921
SHAPE00759,46.06982,11.128085,922
SHAPE00759,46.06983,11.127917,923
SHAPE00759,46.069798,11.127899,924
SHAPE00759,46.069527,11.127773,925
SHAPE00759,46.069164,11.127656,926
SHAPE00759,46.069046,11.1276,927
SHAPE00759,46.06903,11.127593,928
SHAPE00759,46.069057,11.127509,929
SHAPE00759,46.069084,11.127435,930
SHAPE00759,46.06911,11.127371,931
SHAPE00759,46.06917,11.12732,932
SHAPE00759,46.069233,11.127326,933
SHAPE00759,46.06937,11.127388,934
SHAPE00759,46.069424,11.127398,935
SHAPE00759,46.069458,11.127392,936
SHAPE00759,46.069572,11.127302,937
SHAPE00759,46.06963,11.127284,938
SHAPE00759,46.069668,11.127285,939
SHAPE00759,46.069805,11.127316,940
SHAPE00759,46.06992,11.127329,941
SHAPE00759,46.06998,11.127309,942
SHAPE00759,46.070065,11.127234,943
SHAPE00759,46.070248,11.127061,944
SHAPE00759,46.070534,11.126796,945
SHAPE00759,46.07059,11.126752,946
SHAPE00759,46.070904,11.126624,947
SHAPE00759,46.071148,11.126475,948
SHAPE00759,46.071636,11.126153,949
SHAPE00759,46.071804,11.126022,950
SHAPE00759,46.071922,11.125931,951
SHAPE00759,46.071953,11.125902,952
SHAPE00759,46.071983,11.125863,953
SHAPE00759,46.07201,11.125799,954
SHAPE00759,46.072025,11.125746,955
SHAPE00759,46.072044,11.125662,956
SHAPE00759,46.072124,11.1252,957
SHAPE00759,46.07213,11.125175,958
SHAPE00759,46.072132,11.125168,959
SHAPE00759,46.072144,11.12508,960
SHAPE00759,46.07218,11.124915,961
SHAPE00759,46.07223,11.1248,962
SHAPE00759,46.072277,11.12467,963
SHAPE00759,46.072453,11.124124,964
SHAPE00759,46.072502,11.123969,965
SHAPE00759,46.07255,11.123805,966
SHAPE00759,46.072582,11.123718,967
SHAPE00759,46.07274,11.123216,968
SHAPE00759,46.073025,11.122311,969
SHAPE00759,46.07305,11.122234,970
SHAPE00759,46.073074,11.122164,971
SHAPE00759,46.073097,11.122097,972
SHAPE00759,46.073235,11.121681,973
SHAPE00759,46.073257,11.121611,974
SHAPE00759,46.07341,11.121161,975
SHAPE00759,46.073498,11.120897,976
SHAPE00759,46.073494,11.120835,977
SHAPE00759,46.073475,11.12076,978
SHAPE00759,46.073444,11.120714,979
SHAPE00759,46.073395,11.120672,980
SHAPE00759,46.072792,11.120269,981
SHAPE00759,46.07276,11.120244,982
SHAPE00759,46.07269,11.120191,983
SHAPE00759,46.072582,11.120125,984
SHAPE00759,46.072582,11.120125,985
SHAPE00759,46.072475,11.120068,986
SHAPE00759,46.07237,11.120052,987
SHAPE00759,46.072235,11.120033,988
SHAPE00759,46.07195,11.119844,989
SHAPE00759,46.071877,11.119789,990
SHAPE00759,46.071507,11.119497,991
SHAPE00759,46.071457,11.119494,992
SHAPE00759,46.07112,11.119544,993
SHAPE00759,46.07101,11.119562,994
SHAPE00759,46.07065,11.119629,995
SHAPE00759,46.070553,11.119548,996
SHAPE00759,46.070503,11.119469,997
SHAPE00759,46.070457,11.119332,998
SHAPE00759,46.070248,11.118614,999
SHAPE00760,46.04639,10.952179,1
SHAPE00760,46.046333,10.952167,2
SHAPE00760,46.046146,10.952127,3
SHAPE00760,46.0456,10.951957,4
SHAPE00760,46.045277,10.951863,5
SHAPE00760,46.045074,10.951805,6
SHAPE00760,46.044975,10.951747,7
SHAPE00760,46.04493,10.951712,8
SHAPE00760,46.04489,10.951677,9
SHAPE00760,46.044872,10.951598,10
SHAPE00760,46.044834,10.951537,11
SHAPE00760,46.044785,10.951499,12
SHAPE00760,46.04473,10.951488,13
SHAPE00760,46.044678,10.951508,14
SHAPE00760,46.044632,10.951553,15
SHAPE00760,46.0446,10.951615,16
SHAPE00760,46.044586,10.951688,17
SHAPE00760,46.04459,10.951763,18
SHAPE00760,46.044624,10.951859,19
SHAPE00760,46.04469,10.95192,20
SHAPE00760,46.044743,10.951984,21
SHAPE00760,46.044773,10.952054,22
SHAPE00760,46.044804,10.952187,23
SHAPE00760,46.044632,10.953043,24
SHAPE00760,46.044224,10.955089,25
SHAPE00760,46.04395,10.956491,26
SHAPE00760,46.04341,10.95923,27
SHAPE00760,46.043125,10.960636,28
SHAPE00760,46.04291,10.961687,29
SHAPE00760,46.042717,10.962249,30
SHAPE00760,46.042717,10.962249,31
SHAPE00760,46.042694,10.962317,32
SHAPE00760,46.041782,10.962565,33
SHAPE00760,46.04157,10.962583,34
SHAPE00760,46.04134,10.962521,35
SHAPE00760,46.040783,10.962353,36
SHAPE00760,46.03989,10.962086,37
SHAPE00760,46.039383,10.961934,38
SHAPE00760,46.03924,10.961933,39
SHAPE00760,46.03849,10.962101,40
SHAPE00760,46.038322,10.962138,41
SHAPE00760,46.037834,10.962064,42
SHAPE00760,46.034615,10.960651,43
SHAPE00760,46.032978,10.959934,44
SHAPE00760,46.032978,10.959934,45
SHAPE00760,46.03287,10.959888,46
SHAPE00760,46.032036,10.959504,47
SHAPE00760,46.03048,10.958837,48
SHAPE00760,46.03048,10.958837,49
SHAPE00760,46.030296,10.958758,50
SHAPE00760,46.02947,10.958422,51
SHAPE00760,46.028603,10.958036,52
SHAPE00760,46.0278,10.957675,53
SHAPE00760,46.027733,10.957669,54
SHAPE00760,46.027683,10.957716,55
SHAPE00760,46.027622,10.957822,56
SHAPE00760,46.02758,10.957967,57
SHAPE00760,46.027443,10.958229,58
SHAPE00760,46.027096,10.958548,59
SHAPE00760,46.026775,10.958867,60
SHAPE00760,46.02655,10.959141,61
SHAPE00760,46.026546,10.959256,62
SHAPE00762,45.916286,10.883039,1
SHAPE00762,45.91629,10.883014,2
SHAPE00762,45.916344,10.882923,3
SHAPE00762,45.916435,10.882788,4
SHAPE00762,45.91647,10.882737,5
SHAPE00762,45.916508,10.882763,6
SHAPE00762,45.916733,10.882904,7
SHAPE00762,45.91677,10.88293,8
SHAPE00762,45.91688,10.882998,9
SHAPE00762,45.917,10.883073,10
SHAPE00762,45.917526,10.883423,11
SHAPE00762,45.917645,10.883493,12
SHAPE00762,45.91766,10.883483,13
SHAPE00762,45.917675,10.883472,14
SHAPE00762,45.917683,10.883453,15
SHAPE00762,45.917686,10.883415,16
SHAPE00762,45.917686,10.883353,17
SHAPE00762,45.917683,10.883292,18
SHAPE00762,45.91765,10.883077,19
SHAPE00762,45.91757,10.882542,20
SHAPE00762,45.9175,10.882016,21
SHAPE00762,45.9175,10.881963,22
SHAPE00762,45.917526,10.881928,23
SHAPE00762,45.91756,10.88191,24
SHAPE00762,45.917576,10.881912,25
SHAPE00762,45.91763,10.881922,26
SHAPE00762,45.91774,10.881948,27
SHAPE00762,45.91777,10.881981,28
SHAPE00762,45.91785,10.882079,29
SHAPE00762,45.918045,10.882275,30
SHAPE00762,45.918118,10.882325,31
SHAPE00762,45.918148,10.882345,32
SHAPE00762,45.918198,10.88237,33
SHAPE00762,45.918484,10.882472,34
SHAPE00762,45.918484,10.882472,35
SHAPE00762,45.91857,10.882503,36
SHAPE00762,45.918865,10.882622,37
SHAPE00762,45.918877,10.882624,38
SHAPE00762,45.918884,10.882626,39
SHAPE00762,45.918896,10.882625,40
SHAPE00762,45.918907,10.882623,41
SHAPE00762,45.918915,10.882618,42
SHAPE00762,45.91893,10.882606,43
SHAPE00762,45.91894,10.882586,44
SHAPE00762,45.91895,10.882558,45
SHAPE00762,45.918957,10.882524,46
SHAPE00762,45.91896,10.882495,47
SHAPE00762,45.918964,10.88246,48
SHAPE00762,45.918972,10.882358,49
SHAPE00762,45.918976,10.882289,50
SHAPE00762,45.91898,10.882271,51
SHAPE00762,45.919003,10.881968,52
SHAPE00762,45.919025,10.881662,53
SHAPE00762,45.91903,10.881603,54
SHAPE00762,45.91904,10.881463,55
SHAPE00762,45.91906,10.881258,56
SHAPE00762,45.91907,10.881094,57
SHAPE00762,45.919094,10.880815,58
SHAPE00762,45.919098,10.880757,59
SHAPE00762,45.919113,10.880559,60
SHAPE00762,45.91912,10.880471,61
SHAPE00762,45.919125,10.88039,62
SHAPE00762,45.919136,10.88004,63
SHAPE00762,45.919136,10.88004,64
SHAPE00762,45.91914,10.87999,65
SHAPE00762,45.919132,10.879682,66
SHAPE00762,45.91913,10.879649,67
SHAPE00762,45.919125,10.879612,68
SHAPE00762,45.91912,10.879569,69
SHAPE00762,45.919117,10.879486,70
SHAPE00762,45.919056,10.878746,71
SHAPE00762,45.919025,10.878333,72
SHAPE00762,45.91899,10.87797,73
SHAPE00762,45.91898,10.877844,74
SHAPE00762,45.91896,10.877636,75
SHAPE00762,45.91892,10.877205,76
SHAPE00762,45.918915,10.877147,77
SHAPE00762,45.91888,10.876796,78
SHAPE00762,45.918877,10.876753,79
SHAPE00762,45.918846,10.876446,80
SHAPE00762,45.918835,10.876334,81
SHAPE00762,45.91881,10.876045,82
SHAPE00762,45.918808,10.876023,83
SHAPE00762,45.918808,10.876023,84
SHAPE00762,45.918804,10.875969,85
SHAPE00762,45.918785,10.875763,86
SHAPE00762,45.918774,10.87552,87
SHAPE00762,45.91878,10.875504,88
SHAPE00762,45.918785,10.875486,89
SHAPE00762,45.91878,10.875462,90
SHAPE00762,45.91878,10.875447,91
SHAPE00762,45.918774,10.875434,92
SHAPE00762,45.918762,10.875413,93
SHAPE00762,45.918747,10.875401,94
SHAPE00762,45.918728,10.875396,95
SHAPE00762,45.918713,10.8754,96
SHAPE00762,45.918697,10.875411,97
SHAPE00762,45.918674,10.875421,98
SHAPE00762,45.918655,10.875427,99
SHAPE00762,45.918636,10.87543,100
SHAPE00762,45.918613,10.875432,101
SHAPE00762,45.91859,10.875431,102
SHAPE00762,45.918568,10.875429,103
SHAPE00762,45.918514,10.875416,104
SHAPE00762,45.918385,10.875326,105
SHAPE00762,45.91816,10.875172,106
SHAPE00762,45.9181,10.87513,107
SHAPE00762,45.917683,10.874845,108
SHAPE00762,45.917213,10.874521,109
SHAPE00762,45.917156,10.874464,110
SHAPE00762,45.91713,10.87444,111
SHAPE00762,45.917107,10.874411,112
SHAPE00762,45.917084,10.874368,113
SHAPE00762,45.917076,10.874324,114
SHAPE00762,45.91706,10.874249,115
SHAPE00762,45.917034,10.874542,116
SHAPE00762,45.91697,10.875093,117
SHAPE00762,45.91694,10.875366,118
SHAPE00762,45.916878,10.875484,119
SHAPE00762,45.91682,10.875599,120
SHAPE00762,45.916767,10.8757,121
SHAPE00762,45.91644,10.876426,122
SHAPE00762,45.916306,10.876743,123
SHAPE00762,45.916233,10.876915,124
SHAPE00762,45.916264,10.876945,125
SHAPE00762,45.916264,10.876945,126
SHAPE00762,45.916233,10.876915,127
SHAPE00762,45.9156,10.878341,128
SHAPE00762,45.91556,10.878428,129
SHAPE00762,45.915462,10.878663,130
SHAPE00762,45.915443,10.87868,131
SHAPE00762,45.91524,10.878557,132
SHAPE00762,45.915047,10.878324,133
SHAPE00762,45.914677,10.877867,134
SHAPE00762,45.91445,10.877621,135
SHAPE00762,45.914394,10.877556,136
SHAPE00762,45.91435,10.877512,137
SHAPE00762,45.914146,10.877283,138
SHAPE00762,45.914124,10.877255,139
SHAPE00762,45.913708,10.876787,140
SHAPE00762,45.91368,10.876755,141
SHAPE00762,45.9131,10.876095,142
SHAPE00762,45.912937,10.875908,143
SHAPE00762,45.912548,10.875474,144
SHAPE00762,45.912548,10.875474,145
SHAPE00762,45.912178,10.875056,146
SHAPE00762,45.912033,10.874894,147
SHAPE00762,45.911743,10.874549,148
SHAPE00762,45.911594,10.874335,149
SHAPE00762,45.911495,10.874186,150
SHAPE00762,45.91141,10.874068,151
SHAPE00762,45.91119,10.873647,152
SHAPE00762,45.91114,10.873555,153
SHAPE00762,45.910984,10.873255,154
SHAPE00762,45.9107,10.872691,155
SHAPE00762,45.910614,10.872505,156
SHAPE00762,45.910587,10.872445,157
SHAPE00762,45.91046,10.87217,158
SHAPE00762,45.910374,10.871957,159
SHAPE00762,45.910378,10.87187,160
SHAPE00762,45.91037,10.871819,161
SHAPE00762,45.910366,10.871783,162
SHAPE00762,45.910324,10.871682,163
SHAPE00762,45.910297,10.871648,164
SHAPE00762,45.910286,10.871633,165
SHAPE00762,45.910225,10.871585,166
SHAPE00762,45.910088,10.871346,167
SHAPE00762,45.9099,10.870992,168
SHAPE00762,45.9099,10.870992,169
SHAPE00762,45.909893,10.870981,170
SHAPE00762,45.909798,10.870833,171
SHAPE00762,45.909595,10.870523,172
SHAPE00762,45.909523,10.870414,173
SHAPE00762,45.9093,10.870079,174
SHAPE00762,45.909138,10.869825,175
SHAPE00762,45.908882,10.869435,176
SHAPE00762,45.908756,10.869246,177
SHAPE00762,45.90869,10.869148,178
SHAPE00762,45.90858,10.868971,179
SHAPE00762,45.908527,10.868888,180
SHAPE00762,45.90844,10.868746,181
SHAPE00762,45.908367,10.868637,182
SHAPE00762,45.907845,10.867877,183
SHAPE00762,45.907684,10.86767,184
SHAPE00762,45.907646,10.867593,185
SHAPE00762,45.907578,10.867389,186
SHAPE00762,45.90758,10.867316,187
SHAPE00762,45.90757,10.867229,188
SHAPE00762,45.907536,10.867138,189
SHAPE00762,45.90746,10.867045,190
SHAPE00762,45.907417,10.867021,191
SHAPE00762,45.90736,10.867008,192
SHAPE00762,45.907295,10.867021,193
SHAPE00762,45.907246,10.867048,194
SHAPE00762,45.90702,10.866953,195
SHAPE00762,45.906616,10.866438,196
SHAPE00762,45.90658,10.866399,197
SHAPE00762,45.906284,10.866035,198
SHAPE00762,45.90624,10.865978,199
SHAPE00762,45.90601,10.865705,200
SHAPE00762,45.905785,10.865435,201
SHAPE00762,45.905727,10.865365,202
SHAPE00762,45.90545,10.865012,203
SHAPE00762,45.904903,10.864318,204
SHAPE00762,45.90481,10.864203,205
SHAPE00762,45.904644,10.863995,206
SHAPE00762,45.904602,10.86393,207
SHAPE00762,45.904602,10.86393,208
SHAPE00762,45.904495,10.863773,209
SHAPE00762,45.90392,10.862857,210
SHAPE00762,45.903854,10.862739,211
SHAPE00762,45.903847,10.862723,212
SHAPE00762,45.903347,10.861869,213
SHAPE00762,45.90305,10.861364,214
SHAPE00762,45.902912,10.86111,215
SHAPE00762,45.902912,10.86111,216
SHAPE00762,45.90287,10.861032,217
SHAPE00762,45.902737,10.860774,218
SHAPE00762,45.902725,10.860755,219
SHAPE00762,45.902657,10.860641,220
SHAPE00762,45.90265,10.860627,221
SHAPE00762,45.902607,10.860561,222
SHAPE00762,45.902588,10.860532,223
SHAPE00762,45.902294,10.860023,224
SHAPE00762,45.901905,10.859368,225
SHAPE00762,45.901848,10.859267,226
SHAPE00762,45.901836,10.859246,227
SHAPE00762,45.90136,10.858445,228
SHAPE00762,45.90124,10.858235,229
SHAPE00762,45.90115,10.85807,230
SHAPE00762,45.90058,10.857064,231
SHAPE00762,45.899914,10.855877,232
SHAPE00762,45.899483,10.855145,233
SHAPE00762,45.899483,10.855145,234
SHAPE00762,45.899315,10.854857,235
SHAPE00762,45.899094,10.854484,236
SHAPE00762,45.899006,10.854336,237
SHAPE00762,45.898968,10.854266,238
SHAPE00762,45.898952,10.854239,239
SHAPE00762,45.89872,10.853853,240
SHAPE00762,45.898586,10.853621,241
SHAPE00762,45.898438,10.853394,242
SHAPE00762,45.89833,10.853242,243
SHAPE00762,45.898296,10.853193,244
SHAPE00762,45.898262,10.853148,245
SHAPE00762,45.898037,10.852859,246
SHAPE00762,45.897934,10.85275,247
SHAPE00762,45.89778,10.852574,248
SHAPE00762,45.897675,10.852467,249
SHAPE00762,45.897545,10.852337,250
SHAPE00762,45.89744,10.852237,251
SHAPE00762,45.897427,10.852205,252
SHAPE00762,45.897404,10.852181,253
SHAPE00762,45.89739,10.852171,254
SHAPE00762,45.89733,10.852113,255
SHAPE00762,45.89728,10.852058,256
SHAPE00762,45.897194,10.851974,257
SHAPE00762,45.897106,10.851901,258
SHAPE00762,45.896862,10.85168,259
SHAPE00762,45.896854,10.851673,260
SHAPE00762,45.89682,10.851635,261
SHAPE00762,45.89633,10.851142,262
SHAPE00762,45.89615,10.850952,263
SHAPE00762,45.896122,10.850927,264
SHAPE00762,45.89602,10.850819,265
SHAPE00762,45.89594,10.850739,266
SHAPE00762,45.895844,10.850641,267
SHAPE00762,45.8958,10.850599,268
SHAPE00762,45.895733,10.850525,269
SHAPE00762,45.895535,10.850321,270
SHAPE00762,45.89551,10.850296,271
SHAPE00762,45.895355,10.850118,272
SHAPE00762,45.895355,10.850118,273
SHAPE00762,45.895153,10.849898,274
SHAPE00762,45.89512,10.849859,275
SHAPE00762,45.89496,10.84969,276
SHAPE00762,45.894882,10.849606,277
SHAPE00762,45.894917,10.849534,278
SHAPE00762,45.895035,10.849297,279
SHAPE00762,45.89532,10.848738,280
SHAPE00762,45.89518,10.848558,281
SHAPE00762,45.89512,10.848472,282
SHAPE00762,45.895096,10.848441,283
SHAPE00762,45.894955,10.848203,284
SHAPE00762,45.894882,10.848034,285
SHAPE00762,45.89486,10.847931,286
SHAPE00762,45.894833,10.847827,287
SHAPE00762,45.894806,10.847654,288
SHAPE00762,45.8948,10.847543,289
SHAPE00762,45.894806,10.847466,290
SHAPE00762,45.894814,10.847387,291
SHAPE00762,45.894833,10.84732,292
SHAPE00762,45.894848,10.84725,293
SHAPE00762,45.89489,10.847123,294
SHAPE00762,45.894974,10.846886,295
SHAPE00762,45.895004,10.846702,296
SHAPE00762,45.895016,10.8466,297
SHAPE00762,45.895023,10.846545,298
SHAPE00762,45.89505,10.846312,299
SHAPE00762,45.895077,10.846206,300
SHAPE00762,45.89512,10.846044,301
SHAPE00762,45.895226,10.845756,302
SHAPE00762,45.89526,10.845659,303
SHAPE00762,45.895275,10.845575,304
SHAPE00762,45.895283,10.845525,305
SHAPE00762,45.895283,10.845478,306
SHAPE00762,45.89527,10.845414,307
SHAPE00762,45.895264,10.845382,308
SHAPE00762,45.895237,10.845325,309
SHAPE00762,45.895206,10.845268,310
SHAPE00762,45.895176,10.845221,311
SHAPE00762,45.895042,10.845063,312
SHAPE00762,45.894997,10.845012,313
SHAPE00762,45.894714,10.844707,314
SHAPE00762,45.89467,10.844641,315
SHAPE00762,45.89465,10.8446,316
SHAPE00762,45.89463,10.844534,317
SHAPE00762,45.894623,10.844512,318
SHAPE00762,45.89462,10.844449,319
SHAPE00762,45.894615,10.844392,320
SHAPE00762,45.89462,10.844329,321
SHAPE00762,45.894653,10.844188,322
SHAPE00762,45.8947,10.844014,323
SHAPE00762,45.89471,10.843985,324
SHAPE00762,45.894775,10.843837,325
SHAPE00762,45.89476,10.843827,326
SHAPE00762,45.89468,10.843772,327
SHAPE00762,45.89461,10.843608,328
SHAPE00762,45.89459,10.843498,329
SHAPE00762,45.894604,10.843431,330
SHAPE00762,45.894608,10.843363,331
SHAPE00762,45.8946,10.843308,332
SHAPE00762,45.89456,10.843252,333
SHAPE00762,45.894497,10.843222,334
SHAPE00762,45.894466,10.843206,335
SHAPE00762,45.894325,10.843166,336
SHAPE00762,45.894295,10.843163,337
SHAPE00762,45.89426,10.843175,338
SHAPE00762,45.894226,10.843203,339
SHAPE00762,45.894196,10.843234,340
SHAPE00762,45.894123,10.843234,341
SHAPE00762,45.89399,10.843202,342
SHAPE00762,45.893974,10.843193,343
SHAPE00762,45.89389,10.843172,344
SHAPE00762,45.893806,10.843138,345
SHAPE00762,45.893616,10.843016,346
SHAPE00762,45.893505,10.842959,347
SHAPE00762,45.89344,10.842942,348
SHAPE00762,45.893387,10.842929,349
SHAPE00762,45.893364,10.842926,350
SHAPE00762,45.89326,10.84293,351
SHAPE00762,45.89302,10.842926,352
SHAPE00762,45.892868,10.842929,353
SHAPE00762,45.892796,10.842927,354
SHAPE00762,45.892796,10.842985,355
SHAPE00762,45.892796,10.843121,356
SHAPE00762,45.892807,10.843666,357
SHAPE00762,45.892803,10.843784,358
SHAPE00762,45.892788,10.843895,359
SHAPE00762,45.89271,10.844245,360
SHAPE00762,45.892654,10.844504,361
SHAPE00762,45.892605,10.844761,362
SHAPE00762,45.892555,10.844994,363
SHAPE00762,45.89249,10.845305,364
SHAPE00762,45.892483,10.845339,365
SHAPE00762,45.892483,10.845339,366
SHAPE00762,45.89249,10.845305,367
SHAPE00762,45.892555,10.844994,368
SHAPE00762,45.892605,10.844761,369
SHAPE00762,45.892654,10.844504,370
SHAPE00762,45.89271,10.844245,371
SHAPE00762,45.892788,10.843895,372
SHAPE00762,45.892803,10.843784,373
SHAPE00762,45.892807,10.843666,374
SHAPE00762,45.892796,10.843121,375
SHAPE00762,45.892796,10.842985,376
SHAPE00762,45.892796,10.842927,377
SHAPE00762,45.892555,10.84293,378
SHAPE00762,45.89252,10.842931,379
SHAPE00762,45.892487,10.842932,380
SHAPE00762,45.892014,10.842933,381
SHAPE00762,45.891914,10.842935,382
SHAPE00762,45.89178,10.842937,383
SHAPE00762,45.89168,10.842939,384
SHAPE00762,45.89152,10.842947,385
SHAPE00762,45.89148,10.842948,386
SHAPE00762,45.891056,10.842957,387
SHAPE00762,45.89103,10.842957,388
SHAPE00762,45.890797,10.842963,389
SHAPE00762,45.89071,10.842965,390
SHAPE00762,45.890694,10.842966,391
SHAPE00762,45.8906,10.842969,392
SHAPE00762,45.89056,10.84297,393
SHAPE00762,45.890316,10.842978,394
SHAPE00762,45.88981,10.842994,395
SHAPE00762,45.889458,10.843005,396
SHAPE00762,45.889297,10.842998,397
SHAPE00762,45.889286,10.842967,398
SHAPE00762,45.889267,10.842938,399
SHAPE00762,45.889244,10.842921,400
SHAPE00762,45.88922,10.842909,401
SHAPE00762,45.88919,10.842901,402
SHAPE00762,45.889168,10.842898,403
SHAPE00762,45.889137,10.842906,404
SHAPE00762,45.889114,10.842924,405
SHAPE00762,45.889103,10.84294,406
SHAPE00762,45.88909,10.842962,407
SHAPE00762,45.889076,10.843006,408
SHAPE00762,45.88907,10.843062,409
SHAPE00762,45.88907,10.843089,410
SHAPE00762,45.889072,10.843116,411
SHAPE00762,45.889088,10.843169,412
SHAPE00762,45.8891,10.843195,413
SHAPE00762,45.88912,10.843212,414
SHAPE00762,45.889153,10.843243,415
SHAPE00762,45.889214,10.843335,416
SHAPE00762,45.889248,10.843396,417
SHAPE00762,45.88926,10.843433,418
SHAPE00762,45.889267,10.843457,419
SHAPE00762,45.889267,10.843498,420
SHAPE00762,45.889263,10.843541,421
SHAPE00762,45.88923,10.843699,422
SHAPE00762,45.889114,10.843985,423
SHAPE00762,45.88901,10.844236,424
SHAPE00762,45.888905,10.844501,425
SHAPE00762,45.888847,10.844553,426
SHAPE00762,45.888817,10.844577,427
SHAPE00762,45.888775,10.84458,428
SHAPE00762,45.888554,10.844491,429
SHAPE00762,45.888535,10.844485,430
SHAPE00762,45.888287,10.844391,431
SHAPE00762,45.88822,10.844367,432
SHAPE00762,45.88822,10.844367,433
SHAPE00762,45.888058,10.844305,434
SHAPE00762,45.888,10.844331,435
SHAPE00762,45.887974,10.844356,436
SHAPE00762,45.887955,10.844391,437
SHAPE00762,45.887897,10.844687,438
SHAPE00762,45.887875,10.844824,439
SHAPE00762,45.887863,10.844965,440
SHAPE00762,45.8878,10.845299,441
SHAPE00762,45.88776,10.845408,442
SHAPE00762,45.887745,10.845493,443
SHAPE00762,45.887665,10.845923,444
SHAPE00762,45.887638,10.846074,445
SHAPE00762,45.887615,10.846201,446
SHAPE00762,45.88757,10.846441,447
SHAPE00762,45.88755,10.846544,448
SHAPE00762,45.88739,10.847377,449
SHAPE00762,45.887356,10.847564,450
SHAPE00762,45.88733,10.8477,451
SHAPE00762,45.887238,10.84767,452
SHAPE00762,45.886883,10.847549,453
SHAPE00762,45.886745,10.847504,454
SHAPE00762,45.88637,10.847378,455
SHAPE00762,45.88613,10.847288,456
SHAPE00762,45.88604,10.847254,457
SHAPE00762,45.885796,10.847157,458
SHAPE00762,45.885674,10.84709,459
SHAPE00762,45.885624,10.847053,460
SHAPE00762,45.88559,10.847018,461
SHAPE00762,45.8856,10.846967,462
SHAPE00762,45.885616,10.846916,463
SHAPE00762,45.885654,10.846768,464
SHAPE00762,45.885654,10.846768,465
SHAPE00762,45.885616,10.846916,466
SHAPE00762,45.8856,10.846967,467
SHAPE00762,45.88559,10.847018,468
SHAPE00762,45.885563,10.847108,469
SHAPE00762,45.88554,10.847192,470
SHAPE00762,45.885513,10.847296,471
SHAPE00762,45.885452,10.84752,472
SHAPE00762,45.885365,10.847863,473
SHAPE00762,45.885307,10.848076,474
SHAPE00762,45.885265,10.848236,475
SHAPE00762,45.88524,10.848343,476
SHAPE00762,45.885227,10.84838,477
SHAPE00762,45.885147,10.848591,478
SHAPE00762,45.885063,10.84882,479
SHAPE00762,45.88477,10.849552,480
SHAPE00762,45.884766,10.849565,481
SHAPE00762,45.884705,10.849696,482
SHAPE00762,45.88467,10.849763,483
SHAPE00762,45.8845,10.850113,484
SHAPE00762,45.88443,10.850244,485
SHAPE00762,45.884274,10.850542,486
SHAPE00762,45.884254,10.850582,487
SHAPE00762,45.884247,10.850601,488
SHAPE00762,45.88421,10.850668,489
SHAPE00762,45.8842,10.850688,490
SHAPE00762,45.88415,10.85078,491
SHAPE00762,45.883884,10.851295,492
SHAPE00762,45.88387,10.851324,493
SHAPE00762,45.883854,10.851357,494
SHAPE00762,45.88383,10.851397,495
SHAPE00762,45.883682,10.851663,496
SHAPE00762,45.883663,10.851702,497
SHAPE00762,45.883656,10.851715,498
SHAPE00762,45.883556,10.851896,499
SHAPE00762,45.883488,10.852015,500
SHAPE00762,45.88347,10.852051,501
SHAPE00762,45.88328,10.852394,502
SHAPE00762,45.88327,10.852413,503
SHAPE00762,45.883133,10.852668,504
SHAPE00762,45.883057,10.852796,505
SHAPE00762,45.883057,10.852796,506
SHAPE00762,45.883015,10.852856,507
SHAPE00762,45.88294,10.85298,508
SHAPE00762,45.882935,10.852987,509
SHAPE00762,45.88284,10.853144,510
SHAPE00762,45.88279,10.853212,511
SHAPE00762,45.882595,10.853477,512
SHAPE00762,45.88242,10.853711,513
SHAPE00762,45.88241,10.853735,514
SHAPE00762,45.882355,10.853815,515
SHAPE00762,45.88231,10.85388,516
SHAPE00762,45.882275,10.85394,517
SHAPE00762,45.882248,10.853948,518
SHAPE00762,45.882225,10.853966,519
SHAPE00762,45.88221,10.853985,520
SHAPE00762,45.8822,10.85401,521
SHAPE00762,45.882187,10.854036,522
SHAPE00762,45.882103,10.854059,523
SHAPE00762,45.882072,10.854069,524
SHAPE00762,45.88205,10.854083,525
SHAPE00762,45.882015,10.854122,526
SHAPE00762,45.881992,10.854143,527
SHAPE00762,45.881977,10.854152,528
SHAPE00762,45.88182,10.854328,529
SHAPE00762,45.881603,10.854557,530
SHAPE00762,45.881554,10.854608,531
SHAPE00762,45.88122,10.854949,532
SHAPE00762,45.881138,10.855034,533
SHAPE00762,45.881104,10.855075,534
SHAPE00762,45.880756,10.855442,535
SHAPE00762,45.880573,10.855634,536
SHAPE00762,45.880527,10.855685,537
SHAPE00762,45.88051,10.855704,538
SHAPE00762,45.880245,10.855982,539
SHAPE00762,45.88015,10.856086,540
SHAPE00762,45.88015,10.856086,541
SHAPE00762,45.880093,10.856148,542
SHAPE00762,45.879974,10.856271,543
SHAPE00762,45.87981,10.856446,544
SHAPE00762,45.879738,10.85652,545
SHAPE00762,45.87968,10.856582,546
SHAPE00762,45.879654,10.856606,547
SHAPE00762,45.879524,10.856744,548
SHAPE00762,45.87938,10.856897,549
SHAPE00762,45.87936,10.856915,550
SHAPE00762,45.87921,10.857046,551
SHAPE00762,45.879032,10.857183,552
SHAPE00762,45.878952,10.857244,553
SHAPE00762,45.87886,10.857301,554
SHAPE00762,45.878727,10.857366,555
SHAPE00762,45.87849,10.857462,556
SHAPE00762,45.87843,10.857488,557
SHAPE00762,45.878307,10.857536,558
SHAPE00762,45.878296,10.857541,559
SHAPE00762,45.878113,10.857614,560
SHAPE00762,45.87763,10.857856,561
SHAPE00762,45.87669,10.858255,562
SHAPE00762,45.876568,10.858396,563
SHAPE00762,45.876507,10.858489,564
SHAPE00762,45.876465,10.858604,565
SHAPE00762,45.876423,10.858704,566
SHAPE00762,45.876396,10.858791,567
SHAPE00762,45.876373,10.8589,568
SHAPE00762,45.87636,10.858973,569
SHAPE00762,45.876358,10.85905,570
SHAPE00762,45.876358,10.859171,571
SHAPE00762,45.87636,10.859257,572
SHAPE00762,45.87637,10.859334,573
SHAPE00762,45.876396,10.859471,574
SHAPE00762,45.876453,10.859742,575
SHAPE00762,45.876617,10.860573,576
SHAPE00762,45.876648,10.860883,577
SHAPE00762,45.876713,10.861981,578
SHAPE00762,45.87677,10.862477,579
SHAPE00762,45.876804,10.862848,580
SHAPE00762,45.876835,10.863073,581
SHAPE00762,45.876904,10.863349,582
SHAPE00762,45.87699,10.863626,583
SHAPE00762,45.87714,10.864182,584
SHAPE00762,45.87755,10.866629,585
SHAPE00762,45.877567,10.866924,586
SHAPE00762,45.87758,10.867288,587
SHAPE00762,45.877544,10.867511,588
SHAPE00762,45.877483,10.867764,589
SHAPE00762,45.87725,10.868467,590
SHAPE00762,45.87721,10.868609,591
SHAPE00762,45.877033,10.869138,592
SHAPE00762,45.876965,10.869326,593
SHAPE00762,45.87696,10.869338,594
SHAPE00762,45.876926,10.869434,595
SHAPE00762,45.876865,10.869615,596
SHAPE00762,45.876793,10.869838,597
SHAPE00762,45.8766,10.870251,598
SHAPE00762,45.876476,10.870439,599
SHAPE00762,45.876415,10.870522,600
SHAPE00762,45.876385,10.87053,601
SHAPE00762,45.876358,10.870548,602
SHAPE00762,45.876328,10.870585,603
SHAPE00762,45.87631,10.870634,604
SHAPE00762,45.876278,10.870651,605
SHAPE00762,45.876255,10.870672,606
SHAPE00762,45.876114,10.870869,607
SHAPE00762,45.876095,10.870895,608
SHAPE00762,45.876034,10.870983,609
SHAPE00762,45.875786,10.871348,610
SHAPE00762,45.875755,10.87139,611
SHAPE00762,45.87565,10.871576,612
SHAPE00762,45.875515,10.871809,613
SHAPE00762,45.875496,10.871841,614
SHAPE00762,45.87538,10.872043,615
SHAPE00762,45.87534,10.872115,616
SHAPE00762,45.875324,10.87214,617
SHAPE00762,45.875324,10.87214,618
SHAPE00762,45.87524,10.872292,619
SHAPE00762,45.875202,10.872352,620
SHAPE00762,45.8751,10.8725,621
SHAPE00762,45.874897,10.872753,622
SHAPE00762,45.874863,10.872793,623
SHAPE00762,45.874844,10.872816,624
SHAPE00762,45.874832,10.872828,625
SHAPE00762,45.874462,10.87324,626
SHAPE00762,45.874447,10.873253,627
SHAPE00762,45.874382,10.87332,628
SHAPE00762,45.874268,10.873432,629
SHAPE00762,45.874134,10.873541,630
SHAPE00762,45.873947,10.873673,631
SHAPE00762,45.87375,10.873792,632
SHAPE00762,45.873398,10.873999,633
SHAPE00762,45.873207,10.874089,634
SHAPE00762,45.87303,10.874196,635
SHAPE00762,45.872746,10.874371,636
SHAPE00762,45.87264,10.874433,637
SHAPE00762,45.872597,10.874459,638
SHAPE00762,45.872417,10.874578,639
SHAPE00762,45.872192,10.874727,640
SHAPE00762,45.872147,10.874758,641
SHAPE00762,45.872105,10.874785,642
SHAPE00762,45.872066,10.874811,643
SHAPE00762,45.871918,10.874916,644
SHAPE00762,45.87189,10.874932,645
SHAPE00762,45.871857,10.874953,646
SHAPE00762,45.8718,10.87499,647
SHAPE00762,45.871563,10.875127,648
SHAPE00764,45.92163,11.324235,1
SHAPE00764,45.921783,11.32401,2
SHAPE00764,45.921898,11.323818,3
SHAPE00764,45.922157,11.323533,4
SHAPE00764,45.922413,11.323236,5
SHAPE00764,45.9227,11.32293,6
SHAPE00764,45.92273,11.322895,7
SHAPE00764,45.922752,11.322869,8
SHAPE00764,45.923088,11.32257,9
SHAPE00764,45.92328,11.322337,10
SHAPE00764,45.92329,11.322326,11
SHAPE00764,45.923515,11.322121,12
SHAPE00764,45.923813,11.321856,13
SHAPE00764,45.92405,11.321527,14
SHAPE00764,45.924046,11.321663,15
SHAPE00764,45.924057,11.321797,16
SHAPE00764,45.92416,11.322012,17
SHAPE00764,45.924206,11.322117,18
SHAPE00764,45.92424,11.322236,19
SHAPE00764,45.924248,11.322511,20
SHAPE00764,45.924187,11.322701,21
SHAPE00764,45.924088,11.322886,22
SHAPE00764,45.923916,11.323173,23
SHAPE00764,45.92379,11.32338,24
SHAPE00764,45.923565,11.323826,25
SHAPE00764,45.923317,11.324166,26
SHAPE00764,45.923195,11.324319,27
SHAPE00764,45.922993,11.324567,28
SHAPE00764,45.922855,11.324705,29
SHAPE00764,45.92283,11.324731,30
SHAPE00764,45.92267,11.324749,31
SHAPE00764,45.92252,11.324706,32
SHAPE00764,45.92212,11.324463,33
SHAPE00764,45.92202,11.324417,34
SHAPE00764,45.921906,11.324429,35
SHAPE00764,45.9218,11.324432,36
SHAPE00764,45.92169,11.324427,37
SHAPE00764,45.921646,11.324387,38
SHAPE00764,45.921597,11.324286,39
SHAPE00764,45.921555,11.324128,40
SHAPE00764,45.92156,11.324041,41
SHAPE00764,45.92157,11.323906,42
SHAPE00764,45.92162,11.323749,43
SHAPE00764,45.921665,11.323648,44
SHAPE00764,45.921795,11.323374,45
SHAPE00764,45.921886,11.323108,46
SHAPE00764,45.921974,11.322892,47
SHAPE00764,45.922028,11.322782,48
SHAPE00764,45.92215,11.322536,49
SHAPE00764,45.9222,11.322431,50
SHAPE00764,45.92223,11.322382,51
SHAPE00764,45.92234,11.322204,52
SHAPE00764,45.92236,11.322175,53
SHAPE00764,45.92254,11.321892,54
SHAPE00764,45.92258,11.32182,55
SHAPE00764,45.922943,11.321206,56
SHAPE00764,45.923077,11.32101,57
SHAPE00764,45.923275,11.320757,58
SHAPE00764,45.923363,11.320558,59
SHAPE00764,45.9234,11.32027,60
SHAPE00764,45.92345,11.320056,61
SHAPE00764,45.92352,11.319881,62
SHAPE00764,45.923668,11.3197,63
SHAPE00764,45.92388,11.319482,64
SHAPE00764,45.924107,11.3193,65
SHAPE00764,45.924377,11.318883,66
SHAPE00764,45.924526,11.318671,67
SHAPE00764,45.924667,11.318398,68
SHAPE00764,45.92479,11.3182,69
SHAPE00764,45.924957,11.318021,70
SHAPE00764,45.925076,11.317883,71
SHAPE00764,45.924915,11.317945,72
SHAPE00764,45.924915,11.317945,73
SHAPE00764,45.925076,11.317883,74
SHAPE00764,45.925182,11.317728,75
SHAPE00764,45.925434,11.317475,76
SHAPE00764,45.925735,11.317218,77
SHAPE00764,45.926052,11.316995,78
SHAPE00764,45.926357,11.316866,79
SHAPE00764,45.92666,11.316789,80
SHAPE00764,45.92706,11.316698,81
SHAPE00764,45.927483,11.316677,82
SHAPE00764,45.927647,11.316634,83
SHAPE00764,45.927998,11.316406,84
SHAPE00764,45.928318,11.316248,85
SHAPE00764,45.928593,11.316247,86
SHAPE00764,45.92892,11.316317,87
SHAPE00764,45.929363,11.316304,88
SHAPE00764,45.929928,11.316227,89
SHAPE00764,45.930267,11.316175,90
SHAPE00764,45.930645,11.316023,91
SHAPE00764,45.930965,11.315842,92
SHAPE00764,45.93139,11.315465,93
SHAPE00764,45.931866,11.315042,94
SHAPE00764,45.932205,11.314601,95
SHAPE00764,45.93275,11.314359,96
SHAPE00764,45.933105,11.314042,97
SHAPE00764,45.93326,11.313925,98
SHAPE00764,45.933533,11.313823,99
SHAPE00764,45.933662,11.313663,100
SHAPE00764,45.933895,11.31333,101
SHAPE00764,45.934174,11.313038,102
SHAPE00764,45.934635,11.312779,103
SHAPE00764,45.935658,11.311783,104
SHAPE00764,45.93611,11.311564,105
SHAPE00764,45.93651,11.311253,106
SHAPE00764,45.937344,11.310686,107
SHAPE00764,45.93811,11.310394,108
SHAPE00764,45.938717,11.310197,109
SHAPE00764,45.939053,11.31004,110
SHAPE00764,45.939663,11.309971,111
SHAPE00764,45.94089,11.309859,112
SHAPE00764,45.941704,11.309854,113
SHAPE00764,45.94288,11.309648,114
SHAPE00764,45.943764,11.309682,115
SHAPE00764,45.94401,11.309613,116
SHAPE00764,45.94433,11.30927,117
SHAPE00764,45.944885,11.309236,118
SHAPE00764,45.94566,11.30915,119
SHAPE00764,45.946835,11.308892,120
SHAPE00764,45.947243,11.308678,121
SHAPE00764,45.94773,11.308309,122
SHAPE00764,45.948147,11.307862,123
SHAPE00764,45.94845,11.307642,124
SHAPE00764,45.948917,11.307629,125
SHAPE00764,45.94952,11.307311,126
SHAPE00764,45.95008,11.30741,127
SHAPE00764,45.950424,11.307328,128
SHAPE00764,45.950813,11.307131,129
SHAPE00764,45.95123,11.306764,130
SHAPE00764,45.951603,11.3065,131
SHAPE00764,45.95214,11.305971,132
SHAPE00764,45.952423,11.305902,133
SHAPE00764,45.952843,11.30584,134
SHAPE00764,45.952946,11.305813,135
SHAPE00764,45.953114,11.305697,136
SHAPE00764,45.953518,11.305432,137
SHAPE00764,45.95414,11.305332,138
SHAPE00764,45.954346,11.305144,139
SHAPE00764,45.954838,11.304514,140
SHAPE00764,45.955177,11.304186,141
SHAPE00764,45.955303,11.304072,142
SHAPE00764,45.955486,11.303942,143
SHAPE00764,45.9559,11.303661,144
SHAPE00764,45.956444,11.30333,145
SHAPE00764,45.95679,11.303093,146
SHAPE00764,45.95698,11.302986,147
SHAPE00764,45.95727,11.302894,148
SHAPE00764,45.95749,11.302875,149
SHAPE00764,45.957645,11.302789,150
SHAPE00764,45.957935,11.3023,151
SHAPE00764,45.958294,11.301528,152
SHAPE00764,45.958412,11.300412,153
SHAPE00764,45.958652,11.299811,154
SHAPE00764,45.9591,11.299047,155
SHAPE00764,45.959366,11.29851,156
SHAPE00764,45.959488,11.297905,157
SHAPE00764,45.959553,11.297647,158
SHAPE00764,45.959686,11.297445,159
SHAPE00764,45.95986,11.297324,160
SHAPE00764,45.960075,11.297305,161
SHAPE00764,45.96038,11.297399,162
SHAPE00764,45.960655,11.297438,163
SHAPE00764,45.960655,11.297438,164
SHAPE00764,45.96081,11.297461,165
SHAPE00764,45.96085,11.297466,166
SHAPE00764,45.960915,11.297478,167
SHAPE00764,45.96094,11.297491,168
SHAPE00764,45.960957,11.297509,169
SHAPE00764,45.961475,11.29736,170
SHAPE00764,45.961655,11.297324,171
SHAPE00764,45.961834,11.297315,172
SHAPE00764,45.96203,11.297311,173
SHAPE00764,45.96222,11.297318,174
SHAPE00764,45.962456,11.297359,175
SHAPE00764,45.9627,11.297406,176
SHAPE00764,45.962868,11.297412,177
SHAPE00764,45.96303,11.297401,178
SHAPE00764,45.963196,11.297327,179
SHAPE00764,45.963444,11.297233,180
SHAPE00764,45.963768,11.297008,181
SHAPE00764,45.963802,11.296934,182
SHAPE00764,45.963886,11.296586,183
SHAPE00764,45.963974,11.296331,184
SHAPE00764,45.96398,11.29622,185
SHAPE00764,45.963966,11.296131,186
SHAPE00764,45.963818,11.295783,187
SHAPE00764,45.963673,11.295297,188
SHAPE00764,45.963596,11.294971,189
SHAPE00764,45.96354,11.294823,190
SHAPE00764,45.96348,11.294719,191
SHAPE00764,45.963398,11.294617,192
SHAPE00764,45.96332,11.294548,193
SHAPE00764,45.96254,11.294187,194
SHAPE00764,45.96227,11.293995,195
SHAPE00764,45.96181,11.293576,196
SHAPE00764,45.960968,11.293066,197
SHAPE00764,45.96087,11.293037,198
SHAPE00764,45.960773,11.293039,199
SHAPE00764,45.959606,11.293321,200
SHAPE00764,45.95949,11.293354,201
SHAPE00764,45.9594,11.293355,202
SHAPE00764,45.959312,11.293324,203
SHAPE00764,45.959255,11.293277,204
SHAPE00764,45.95913,11.293155,205
SHAPE00764,45.959057,11.293104,206
SHAPE00764,45.958725,11.292897,207
SHAPE00764,45.95835,11.2927,208
SHAPE00764,45.958267,11.292654,209
SHAPE00764,45.95799,11.292543,210
SHAPE00764,45.957897,11.292497,211
SHAPE00764,45.957745,11.292391,212
SHAPE00764,45.95754,11.292251,213
SHAPE00764,45.957474,11.292227,214
SHAPE00764,45.9574,11.292232,215
SHAPE00764,45.9571,11.292329,216
SHAPE00764,45.95673,11.292474,217
SHAPE00764,45.955822,11.292922,218
SHAPE00764,45.955692,11.293005,219
SHAPE00764,45.95557,11.293125,220
SHAPE00764,45.955513,11.293224,221
SHAPE00764,45.955452,11.29338,222
SHAPE00764,45.9554,11.293498,223
SHAPE00764,45.955315,11.2936,224
SHAPE00764,45.95512,11.293728,225
SHAPE00764,45.954964,11.293838,226
SHAPE00764,45.954865,11.293914,227
SHAPE00764,45.954365,11.294435,228
SHAPE00764,45.954296,11.294467,229
SHAPE00764,45.954266,11.294473,230
SHAPE00764,45.954266,11.294473,231
SHAPE00764,45.95411,11.294504,232
SHAPE00764,45.953976,11.294491,233
SHAPE00764,45.951416,11.294574,234
SHAPE00764,45.950523,11.294785,235
SHAPE00764,45.949757,11.295019,236
SHAPE00764,45.949326,11.295269,237
SHAPE00764,45.94878,11.295489,238
SHAPE00764,45.948505,11.295578,239
SHAPE00764,45.948223,11.2956,240
SHAPE00764,45.9475,11.295388,241
SHAPE00764,45.947056,11.295038,242
SHAPE00764,45.946415,11.294055,243
SHAPE00764,45.946148,11.29378,244
SHAPE00764,45.946068,11.293673,245
SHAPE00764,45.94602,11.293557,246
SHAPE00764,45.946026,11.293412,247
SHAPE00764,45.94614,11.292937,248
SHAPE00764,45.94618,11.292646,249
SHAPE00764,45.946163,11.292231,250
SHAPE00764,45.946095,11.292089,251
SHAPE00764,45.945957,11.292026,252
SHAPE00764,45.945755,11.291995,253
SHAPE00764,45.945576,11.291911,254
SHAPE00764,45.945496,11.2918,255
SHAPE00764,45.945324,11.291649,256
SHAPE00764,45.94521,11.291636,257
SHAPE00764,45.94509,11.291703,258
SHAPE00764,45.944904,11.291908,259
SHAPE00764,45.9444,11.292156,260
SHAPE00764,45.943977,11.292253,261
SHAPE00764,45.943638,11.292411,262
SHAPE00764,45.94343,11.292485,263
SHAPE00764,45.94305,11.292821,264
SHAPE00764,45.942932,11.292873,265
SHAPE00764,45.942806,11.292871,266
SHAPE00764,45.94247,11.292799,267
SHAPE00764,45.942017,11.293064,268
SHAPE00764,45.94191,11.293088,269
SHAPE00764,45.941807,11.293087,270
SHAPE00764,45.941715,11.293042,271
SHAPE00764,45.941658,11.293,272
SHAPE00764,45.941624,11.292951,273
SHAPE00764,45.941586,11.292878,274
SHAPE00764,45.941578,11.29274,275
SHAPE00764,45.941586,11.292594,276
SHAPE00764,45.941616,11.2925,277
SHAPE00764,45.941658,11.292411,278
SHAPE00764,45.941925,11.292121,279
SHAPE00764,45.941944,11.292043,280
SHAPE00764,45.94195,11.291911,281
SHAPE00764,45.941906,11.291821,282
SHAPE00764,45.941837,11.29178,283
SHAPE00764,45.94156,11.291858,284
SHAPE00764,45.940735,11.29237,285
SHAPE00764,45.940456,11.292486,286
SHAPE00764,45.940216,11.292452,287
SHAPE00764,45.940025,11.292322,288
SHAPE00764,45.93994,11.292251,289
SHAPE00764,45.939823,11.292209,290
SHAPE00764,45.939617,11.292212,291
SHAPE00764,45.93936,11.292106,292
SHAPE00764,45.93917,11.291874,293
SHAPE00764,45.939106,11.291575,294
SHAPE00764,45.93909,11.29102,295
SHAPE00764,45.93906,11.290927,296
SHAPE00764,45.93893,11.290721,297
SHAPE00764,45.937794,11.28964,298
SHAPE00764,45.93767,11.289424,299
SHAPE00764,45.937595,11.289057,300
SHAPE00764,45.937584,11.288693,301
SHAPE00764,45.93757,11.288445,302
SHAPE00764,45.93754,11.287619,303
SHAPE00764,45.937492,11.287334,304
SHAPE00764,45.937317,11.286897,305
SHAPE00764,45.937298,11.286829,306
SHAPE00764,45.9373,11.286724,307
SHAPE00764,45.937347,11.286548,308
SHAPE00764,45.937977,11.285823,309
SHAPE00764,45.938023,11.285714,310
SHAPE00764,45.938057,11.285569,311
SHAPE00764,45.938038,11.28543,312
SHAPE00764,45.937943,11.285171,313
SHAPE00764,45.937923,11.285015,314
SHAPE00764,45.937935,11.284833,315
SHAPE00764,45.938007,11.284403,316
SHAPE00764,45.938107,11.284044,317
SHAPE00764,45.938232,11.283792,318
SHAPE00764,45.938362,11.28358,319
SHAPE00764,45.93851,11.28341,320
SHAPE00764,45.938683,11.283253,321
SHAPE00764,45.93886,11.283052,322
SHAPE00764,45.938957,11.282868,323
SHAPE00764,45.93904,11.282574,324
SHAPE00764,45.939095,11.282331,325
SHAPE00764,45.939175,11.282043,326
SHAPE00764,45.939434,11.281111,327
SHAPE00764,45.939533,11.280898,328
SHAPE00764,45.939713,11.280867,329
SHAPE00764,45.93993,11.280976,330
SHAPE00764,45.940117,11.280993,331
SHAPE00764,45.940178,11.280961,332
SHAPE00764,45.940296,11.280899,333
SHAPE00764,45.940678,11.280519,334
SHAPE00764,45.940983,11.280066,335
SHAPE00764,45.941246,11.279668,336
SHAPE00764,45.941246,11.279668,337
SHAPE00764,45.941303,11.27958,338
SHAPE00764,45.941383,11.279371,339
SHAPE00764,45.94141,11.279305,340
SHAPE00764,45.94141,11.279249,341
SHAPE00764,45.941395,11.279099,342
SHAPE00764,45.94136,11.278992,343
SHAPE00764,45.941296,11.278903,344
SHAPE00764,45.94126,11.278877,345
SHAPE00764,45.941223,11.278872,346
SHAPE00764,45.94114,11.278906,347
SHAPE00764,45.941,11.278984,348
SHAPE00764,45.940865,11.279062,349
SHAPE00764,45.940796,11.279102,350
SHAPE00764,45.94072,11.279113,351
SHAPE00764,45.94063,11.279079,352
SHAPE00764,45.940563,11.279024,353
SHAPE00764,45.940502,11.278946,354
SHAPE00764,45.94039,11.278636,355
SHAPE00764,45.94032,11.278496,356
SHAPE00764,45.940285,11.278434,357
SHAPE00764,45.940224,11.278334,358
SHAPE00764,45.94019,11.278279,359
SHAPE00764,45.939983,11.277997,360
SHAPE00764,45.93985,11.277935,361
SHAPE00764,45.9397,11.277928,362
SHAPE00764,45.939667,11.27792,363
SHAPE00764,45.93964,11.277905,364
SHAPE00764,45.939598,11.277859,365
SHAPE00764,45.939583,11.277781,366
SHAPE00764,45.9396,11.277687,367
SHAPE00764,45.939655,11.277625,368
SHAPE00764,45.93974,11.277617,369
SHAPE00764,45.940113,11.277694,370
SHAPE00764,45.94019,11.277693,371
SHAPE00764,45.940224,11.277671,372
SHAPE00764,45.940372,11.277491,373
SHAPE00764,45.9405,11.277242,374
SHAPE00764,45.940525,11.277127,375
SHAPE00764,45.940582,11.276878,376
SHAPE00764,45.940598,11.276804,377
SHAPE00764,45.940598,11.276804,378
SHAPE00764,45.940628,11.276673,379
SHAPE00764,45.940582,11.276473,380
SHAPE00764,45.94049,11.276321,381
SHAPE00764,45.94025,11.275965,382
SHAPE00764,45.940224,11.275925,383
SHAPE00764,45.940052,11.275658,384
SHAPE00764,45.940014,11.275597,385
SHAPE00764,45.9399,11.27542,386
SHAPE00764,45.93955,11.274863,387
SHAPE00764,45.939476,11.274741,388
SHAPE00764,45.93943,11.274632,389
SHAPE00764,45.93937,11.274654,390
SHAPE00764,45.93932,11.274685,391
SHAPE00764,45.939262,11.274754,392
SHAPE00764,45.939037,11.275148,393
SHAPE00764,45.939014,11.275173,394
SHAPE00764,45.93898,11.275208,395
SHAPE00764,45.938915,11.275225,396
SHAPE00764,45.938843,11.275216,397
SHAPE00764,45.93823,11.274959,398
SHAPE00764,45.938087,11.274968,399
SHAPE00764,45.93791,11.274959,400
SHAPE00764,45.937687,11.274936,401
SHAPE00764,45.93762,11.274917,402
SHAPE00764,45.937534,11.274895,403
SHAPE00764,45.937428,11.274853,404
SHAPE00764,45.937332,11.274779,405
SHAPE00764,45.937325,11.27485,406
SHAPE00764,45.937233,11.275482,407
SHAPE00764,45.936718,11.27539,408
SHAPE00764,45.936718,11.27539,409
SHAPE00764,45.937233,11.275482,410
SHAPE00764,45.937325,11.27485,411
SHAPE00764,45.937332,11.274779,412
SHAPE00764,45.937428,11.274853,413
SHAPE00764,45.937534,11.274895,414
SHAPE00764,45.93762,11.274917,415
SHAPE00764,45.937687,11.274936,416
SHAPE00764,45.93791,11.274959,417
SHAPE00764,45.938087,11.274968,418
SHAPE00764,45.93823,11.274959,419
SHAPE00764,45.93847,11.274914,420
SHAPE00764,45.938694,11.274873,421
SHAPE00764,45.93878,11.274833,422
SHAPE00764,45.93887,11.274754,423
SHAPE00764,45.93895,11.274647,424
SHAPE00764,45.939014,11.274553,425
SHAPE00764,45.939053,11.274494,426
SHAPE00764,45.939137,11.274365,427
SHAPE00764,45.939217,11.274217,428
SHAPE00764,45.939354,11.27387,429
SHAPE00764,45.939354,11.27387,430
SHAPE00764,45.939476,11.273558,431
SHAPE00764,45.939594,11.273268,432
SHAPE00764,45.939617,11.273254,433
SHAPE00764,45.93964,11.273253,434
SHAPE00764,45.939682,11.273173,435
SHAPE00764,45.939735,11.273106,436
SHAPE00764,45.940056,11.272893,437
SHAPE00764,45.94026,11.272735,438
SHAPE00764,45.940563,11.27239,439
SHAPE00764,45.9408,11.272058,440
SHAPE00764,45.940884,11.271864,441
SHAPE00764,45.940918,11.271704,442
SHAPE00764,45.941006,11.271314,443
SHAPE00764,45.941048,11.271041,444
SHAPE00764,45.941025,11.27089,445
SHAPE00764,45.940994,11.270755,446
SHAPE00764,45.9408,11.269979,447
SHAPE00764,45.940723,11.269663,448
SHAPE00764,45.940723,11.269663,449
SHAPE00764,45.940674,11.269467,450
SHAPE00764,45.940643,11.269326,451
SHAPE00764,45.940605,11.269132,452
SHAPE00764,45.940586,11.269017,453
SHAPE00764,45.940605,11.268929,454
SHAPE00764,45.940628,11.268857,455
SHAPE00764,45.940643,11.268829,456
SHAPE00764,45.940655,11.268795,457
SHAPE00764,45.940716,11.268534,458
SHAPE00764,45.94075,11.268373,459
SHAPE00764,45.940887,11.267696,460
SHAPE00764,45.94102,11.267226,461
SHAPE00764,45.941166,11.266872,462
SHAPE00764,45.941338,11.266631,463
SHAPE00764,45.941597,11.266378,464
SHAPE00764,45.942005,11.266039,465
SHAPE00764,45.942265,11.26583,466
SHAPE00764,45.942314,11.265734,467
SHAPE00764,45.942596,11.265176,468
SHAPE00764,45.94263,11.265101,469
SHAPE00764,45.94265,11.265062,470
SHAPE00764,45.94267,11.265017,471
SHAPE00764,45.94267,11.265017,472
SHAPE00764,45.94303,11.264284,473
SHAPE00764,45.943268,11.264068,474
SHAPE00764,45.943474,11.263917,475
SHAPE00764,45.943684,11.263816,476
SHAPE00764,45.944023,11.263808,477
SHAPE00764,45.944324,11.263929,478
SHAPE00764,45.94522,11.264318,479
SHAPE00764,45.9453,11.264353,480
SHAPE00764,45.945538,11.264455,481
SHAPE00764,45.94558,11.264473,482
SHAPE00764,45.945705,11.264481,483
SHAPE00764,45.946697,11.264538,484
SHAPE00764,45.94715,11.264463,485
SHAPE00764,45.948128,11.264181,486
SHAPE00764,45.94826,11.264161,487
SHAPE00764,45.94845,11.264232,488
SHAPE00764,45.94883,11.264443,489
SHAPE00764,45.948895,11.264448,490
SHAPE00764,45.949043,11.264359,491
SHAPE00764,45.949677,11.263806,492
SHAPE00764,45.949924,11.263589,493
SHAPE00764,45.950256,11.263286,494
SHAPE00764,45.950405,11.263149,495
SHAPE00764,45.950405,11.263149,496
SHAPE00764,45.95056,11.263009,497
SHAPE00764,45.9508,11.262777,498
SHAPE00764,45.95092,11.262656,499
SHAPE00764,45.951023,11.262446,500
SHAPE00764,45.951057,11.262196,501
SHAPE00764,45.951042,11.262026,502
SHAPE00764,45.951035,11.262002,503
SHAPE00764,45.950855,11.261442,504
SHAPE00764,45.950806,11.261336,505
SHAPE00764,45.95071,11.261138,506
SHAPE00764,45.950603,11.261031,507
SHAPE00764,45.950546,11.260973,508
SHAPE00764,45.95041,11.260853,509
SHAPE00764,45.95018,11.260688,510
SHAPE00764,45.94999,11.260489,511
SHAPE00764,45.94995,11.260421,512
SHAPE00764,45.949875,11.260291,513
SHAPE00764,45.949795,11.259972,514
SHAPE00764,45.949768,11.259716,515
SHAPE00764,45.949722,11.259345,516
SHAPE00764,45.949684,11.259024,517
SHAPE00764,45.949627,11.258754,518
SHAPE00764,45.949574,11.258651,519
SHAPE00764,45.949574,11.258651,520
SHAPE00764,45.949505,11.258522,521
SHAPE00764,45.94944,11.258408,522
SHAPE00764,45.948845,11.25738,523
SHAPE00764,45.9487,11.257183,524
SHAPE00764,45.94856,11.257127,525
SHAPE00764,45.948376,11.257094,526
SHAPE00764,45.94817,11.257124,527
SHAPE00764,45.94777,11.257133,528
SHAPE00764,45.947594,11.257153,529
SHAPE00764,45.947563,11.257156,530
SHAPE00764,45.947422,11.257141,531
SHAPE00764,45.947254,11.25705,532
SHAPE00764,45.94709,11.256838,533
SHAPE00764,45.94686,11.256133,534
SHAPE00764,45.946793,11.255897,535
SHAPE00764,45.946777,11.255607,536
SHAPE00764,45.946835,11.25532,537
SHAPE00764,45.94696,11.25513,538
SHAPE00764,45.94697,11.255116,539
SHAPE00764,45.94707,11.254945,540
SHAPE00764,45.94712,11.254799,541
SHAPE00764,45.947186,11.254602,542
SHAPE00764,45.94734,11.253284,543
SHAPE00764,45.94741,11.252757,544
SHAPE00764,45.94741,11.252474,545
SHAPE00764,45.94741,11.252276,546
SHAPE00764,45.947327,11.251415,547
SHAPE00764,45.94726,11.250895,548
SHAPE00764,45.947243,11.250755,549
SHAPE00764,45.947243,11.250755,550
SHAPE00764,45.947216,11.25062,551
SHAPE00764,45.947205,11.250567,552
SHAPE00764,45.947193,11.250525,553
SHAPE00764,45.947178,11.250444,554
SHAPE00764,45.947136,11.25027,555
SHAPE00764,45.94703,11.250079,556
SHAPE00764,45.946922,11.249971,557
SHAPE00764,45.946747,11.249848,558
SHAPE00764,45.946297,11.249645,559
SHAPE00764,45.94601,11.24952,560
SHAPE00764,45.94587,11.249396,561
SHAPE00764,45.945766,11.24923,562
SHAPE00764,45.9457,11.249018,563
SHAPE00764,45.945644,11.248814,564
SHAPE00764,45.945595,11.248719,565
SHAPE00764,45.945553,11.248669,566
SHAPE00764,45.945496,11.248621,567
SHAPE00764,45.94536,11.248574,568
SHAPE00764,45.94513,11.248518,569
SHAPE00764,45.945057,11.248497,570
SHAPE00764,45.945015,11.248464,571
SHAPE00764,45.94488,11.248448,572
SHAPE00764,45.944767,11.248416,573
SHAPE00764,45.944626,11.248393,574
SHAPE00764,45.94443,11.248402,575
SHAPE00764,45.944283,11.248478,576
SHAPE00764,45.944126,11.248578,577
SHAPE00764,45.944016,11.24862,578
SHAPE00764,45.944016,11.24862,579
SHAPE00764,45.94385,11.248683,580
SHAPE00764,45.943474,11.248725,581
SHAPE00764,45.943264,11.248758,582
SHAPE00764,45.943073,11.248816,583
SHAPE00764,45.942867,11.24894,584
SHAPE00764,45.942772,11.249019,585
SHAPE00764,45.942673,11.249099,586
SHAPE00764,45.942516,11.249228,587
SHAPE00764,45.94224,11.249575,588
SHAPE00764,45.942005,11.249895,589
SHAPE00764,45.941616,11.250516,590
SHAPE00764,45.941467,11.250754,591
SHAPE00764,45.941326,11.250859,592
SHAPE00764,45.94118,11.250967,593
SHAPE00764,45.94101,11.251145,594
SHAPE00764,45.940895,11.251355,595
SHAPE00764,45.94103,11.251472,596
SHAPE00764,45.94103,11.251472,597
SHAPE00764,45.940895,11.251355,598
SHAPE00764,45.94083,11.251543,599
SHAPE00764,45.94079,11.251693,600
SHAPE00764,45.940678,11.25214,601
SHAPE00764,45.94055,11.252441,602
SHAPE00764,45.94032,11.252897,603
SHAPE00764,45.94022,11.253121,604
SHAPE00764,45.940163,11.253341,605
SHAPE00764,45.940132,11.253751,606
SHAPE00764,45.94009,11.253909,607
SHAPE00764,45.940056,11.253997,608
SHAPE00764,45.94001,11.254063,609
SHAPE00764,45.939816,11.254232,610
SHAPE00764,45.939335,11.254342,611
SHAPE00764,45.939156,11.254439,612
SHAPE00764,45.9385,11.254918,613
SHAPE00764,45.93832,11.255066,614
SHAPE00764,45.93815,11.255338,615
SHAPE00764,45.93811,11.255335,616
SHAPE00764,45.93803,11.255321,617
SHAPE00764,45.937977,11.255307,618
SHAPE00764,45.937584,11.255228,619
SHAPE00764,45.93727,11.255235,620
SHAPE00764,45.937157,11.25525,621
SHAPE00764,45.937157,11.25525,622
SHAPE00764,45.936947,11.255279,623
SHAPE00764,45.93556,11.255842,624
SHAPE00764,45.935444,11.255882,625
SHAPE00764,45.935303,11.255897,626
SHAPE00764,45.935158,11.255832,627
SHAPE00764,45.934826,11.255482,628
SHAPE00764,45.93462,11.255336,629
SHAPE00764,45.934525,11.255345,630
SHAPE00764,45.934425,11.255398,631
SHAPE00764,45.93419,11.255621,632
SHAPE00764,45.933952,11.25591,633
SHAPE00764,45.933952,11.25591,634
SHAPE00764,45.933678,11.256246,635
SHAPE00764,45.93365,11.256269,636
SHAPE00764,45.9336,11.256313,637
SHAPE00764,45.933334,11.256511,638
SHAPE00764,45.933044,11.256608,639
SHAPE00764,45.93263,11.256665,640
SHAPE00764,45.93165,11.256727,641
SHAPE00764,45.931454,11.25661,642
SHAPE00764,45.931335,11.256466,643
SHAPE00764,45.931263,11.256303,644
SHAPE00764,45.93122,11.256036,645
SHAPE00764,45.93118,11.255358,646
SHAPE00764,45.93101,11.252956,647
SHAPE00764,45.93098,11.252027,648
SHAPE00764,45.931053,11.251492,649
SHAPE00764,45.93133,11.25074,650
SHAPE00764,45.931393,11.250471,651
SHAPE00764,45.93138,11.250348,652
SHAPE00764,45.9313,11.250248,653
SHAPE00764,45.931187,11.250237,654
SHAPE00764,45.931095,11.250324,655
SHAPE00764,45.931026,11.250463,656
SHAPE00764,45.93097,11.250622,657
SHAPE00764,45.93097,11.250622,658
SHAPE00764,45.930534,11.251802,659
SHAPE00764,45.93029,11.252369,660
SHAPE00764,45.92942,11.253837,661
SHAPE00764,45.929356,11.254045,662
SHAPE00764,45.92925,11.25467,663
SHAPE00764,45.92922,11.25478,664
SHAPE00764,45.92917,11.25489,665
SHAPE00764,45.92871,11.255528,666
SHAPE00764,45.92866,11.25561,667
SHAPE00764,45.92862,11.255734,668
SHAPE00764,45.92843,11.256425,669
SHAPE00764,45.92843,11.256425,670
SHAPE00764,45.928383,11.256587,671
SHAPE00764,45.92834,11.256723,672
SHAPE00764,45.9283,11.256794,673
SHAPE00764,45.92821,11.256812,674
SHAPE00764,45.928143,11.256765,675
SHAPE00764,45.92811,11.256655,676
SHAPE00764,45.928097,11.256568,677
SHAPE00764,45.928097,11.255992,678
SHAPE00764,45.928104,11.255468,679
SHAPE00764,45.92811,11.254601,680
SHAPE00764,45.92812,11.254327,681
SHAPE00764,45.92814,11.254086,682
SHAPE00764,45.92819,11.253786,683
SHAPE00764,45.928253,11.253486,684
SHAPE00764,45.928253,11.253486,685
SHAPE00764,45.92827,11.253406,686
SHAPE00764,45.928318,11.253205,687
SHAPE00764,45.928383,11.252966,688
SHAPE00764,45.92852,11.25246,689
SHAPE00764,45.928757,11.251574,690
SHAPE00764,45.92883,11.251378,691
SHAPE00764,45.928932,11.251185,692
SHAPE00764,45.929165,11.250894,693
SHAPE00764,45.92944,11.250525,694
SHAPE00764,45.929535,11.250195,695
SHAPE00764,45.929565,11.249962,696
SHAPE00764,45.92957,11.249888,697
SHAPE00764,45.929596,11.249513,698
SHAPE00764,45.929604,11.249462,699
SHAPE00764,45.929604,11.249462,700
SHAPE00764,45.92967,11.249091,701
SHAPE00764,45.929825,11.248667,702
SHAPE00764,45.929955,11.248293,703
SHAPE00764,45.930218,11.247452,704
SHAPE00764,45.930553,11.246715,705
SHAPE00764,45.930824,11.246079,706
SHAPE00764,45.930836,11.246063,707
SHAPE00764,45.931114,11.245601,708
SHAPE00764,45.93131,11.245016,709
SHAPE00764,45.931335,11.245009,710
SHAPE00764,45.931362,11.244986,711
SHAPE00764,45.9314,11.24493,712
SHAPE00764,45.93141,11.244905,713
SHAPE00764,45.93145,11.244809,714
SHAPE00764,45.93145,11.244809,715
SHAPE00764,45.93155,11.244575,716
SHAPE00764,45.931587,11.244502,717
SHAPE00764,45.931686,11.244358,718
SHAPE00764,45.931812,11.244201,719
SHAPE00764,45.932194,11.243725,720
SHAPE00764,45.932575,11.243279,721
SHAPE00764,45.93267,11.243183,722
SHAPE00764,45.93307,11.242783,723
SHAPE00764,45.933155,11.242672,724
SHAPE00764,45.93365,11.241925,725
SHAPE00764,45.933693,11.241876,726
SHAPE00764,45.93377,11.241801,727
SHAPE00764,45.93385,11.241736,728
SHAPE00764,45.934105,11.241527,729
SHAPE00764,45.934177,11.241466,730
SHAPE00764,45.934246,11.241389,731
SHAPE00764,45.934303,11.241302,732
SHAPE00764,45.934353,11.241189,733
SHAPE00764,45.934402,11.241028,734
SHAPE00764,45.93446,11.240818,735
SHAPE00764,45.93451,11.240669,736
SHAPE00764,45.93457,11.240514,737
SHAPE00764,45.93467,11.240317,738
SHAPE00764,45.93485,11.240023,739
SHAPE00764,45.935116,11.239644,740
SHAPE00764,45.936146,11.238219,741
SHAPE00764,45.93628,11.238008,742
SHAPE00764,45.93637,11.237823,743
SHAPE00764,45.936615,11.237049,744
SHAPE00764,45.936646,11.23688,745
SHAPE00764,45.93665,11.236748,746
SHAPE00764,45.936554,11.23584,747
SHAPE00764,45.936546,11.235615,748
SHAPE00764,45.936535,11.235092,749
SHAPE00764,45.936535,11.234261,750
SHAPE00764,45.93652,11.234092,751
SHAPE00764,45.936485,11.23394,752
SHAPE00764,45.936443,11.233807,753
SHAPE00764,45.936333,11.233502,754
SHAPE00764,45.936127,11.232971,755
SHAPE00764,45.936005,11.232679,756
SHAPE00764,45.9359,11.232511,757
SHAPE00764,45.935646,11.232165,758
SHAPE00764,45.935337,11.231763,759
SHAPE00764,45.93489,11.231169,760
SHAPE00764,45.93478,11.231038,761
SHAPE00764,45.934677,11.230949,762
SHAPE00764,45.934586,11.230902,763
SHAPE00764,45.9345,11.230884,764
SHAPE00764,45.934235,11.23083,765
SHAPE00764,45.93412,11.230766,766
SHAPE00764,45.93403,11.230683,767
SHAPE00764,45.93396,11.230586,768
SHAPE00764,45.93391,11.230483,769
SHAPE00764,45.93387,11.230358,770
SHAPE00764,45.933853,11.230274,771
SHAPE00764,45.93385,11.230184,772
SHAPE00764,45.933857,11.230033,773
SHAPE00764,45.93389,11.229852,774
SHAPE00764,45.93399,11.229403,775
SHAPE00764,45.934063,11.229046,776
SHAPE00764,45.934063,11.229046,777
SHAPE00764,45.934177,11.228495,778
SHAPE00764,45.934223,11.228316,779
SHAPE00764,45.93426,11.228208,780
SHAPE00764,45.934307,11.228139,781
SHAPE00764,45.934357,11.228095,782
SHAPE00764,45.93451,11.227954,783
SHAPE00764,45.934563,11.227905,784
SHAPE00764,45.934635,11.22784,785
SHAPE00764,45.93475,11.227735,786
SHAPE00764,45.934807,11.227669,787
SHAPE00764,45.934853,11.227591,788
SHAPE00764,45.934875,11.227549,789
SHAPE00764,45.934948,11.22724,790
SHAPE00764,45.935047,11.226758,791
SHAPE00764,45.934616,11.226637,792
SHAPE00764,45.934532,11.226608,793
SHAPE00764,45.934456,11.226583,794
SHAPE00764,45.934456,11.226583,795
SHAPE00764,45.934402,11.226566,796
SHAPE00764,45.93435,11.226548,797
SHAPE00764,45.93427,11.226522,798
SHAPE00764,45.93422,11.226493,799
SHAPE00764,45.934193,11.226477,800
SHAPE00764,45.9341,11.226418,801
SHAPE00764,45.934097,11.226359,802
SHAPE00764,45.934025,11.226251,803
SHAPE00764,45.93395,11.226128,804
SHAPE00764,45.933872,11.22598,805
SHAPE00764,45.933804,11.225815,806
SHAPE00764,45.933548,11.22482,807
SHAPE00764,45.933487,11.224586,808
SHAPE00764,45.93345,11.224224,809
SHAPE00764,45.933456,11.22393,810
SHAPE00764,45.933475,11.223827,811
SHAPE00764,45.933514,11.223672,812
SHAPE00764,45.933628,11.22343,813
SHAPE00764,45.93373,11.223216,814
SHAPE00764,45.934002,11.222825,815
SHAPE00764,45.934135,11.222594,816
SHAPE00764,45.93419,11.222527,817
SHAPE00764,45.934246,11.22238,818
SHAPE00764,45.934273,11.222022,819
SHAPE00764,45.934326,11.221789,820
SHAPE00764,45.934395,11.221619,821
SHAPE00764,45.934467,11.221528,822
SHAPE00764,45.934566,11.221545,823
SHAPE00764,45.93471,11.221583,824
SHAPE00764,45.934837,11.22158,825
SHAPE00764,45.935005,11.221471,826
SHAPE00764,45.935196,11.221342,827
SHAPE00764,45.935513,11.22118,828
SHAPE00764,45.93577,11.221023,829
SHAPE00764,45.935883,11.220998,830
SHAPE00764,45.936123,11.220874,831
SHAPE00764,45.93632,11.220715,832
SHAPE00764,45.936504,11.220505,833
SHAPE00764,45.93671,11.220196,834
SHAPE00764,45.937126,11.219634,835
SHAPE00764,45.93732,11.219382,836
SHAPE00764,45.937523,11.219145,837
SHAPE00764,45.937733,11.219026,838
SHAPE00764,45.938034,11.218966,839
SHAPE00764,45.938503,11.218938,840
SHAPE00764,45.938766,11.21885,841
SHAPE00764,45.938885,11.218815,842
SHAPE00764,45.938957,11.218807,843
SHAPE00764,45.93904,11.218826,844
SHAPE00764,45.939114,11.218891,845
SHAPE00764,45.939163,11.218957,846
SHAPE00764,45.93924,11.219028,847
SHAPE00764,45.93933,11.219048,848
SHAPE00764,45.939392,11.219021,849
SHAPE00764,45.939465,11.21897,850
SHAPE00764,45.93951,11.218814,851
SHAPE00764,45.93958,11.218666,852
SHAPE00764,45.939674,11.218568,853
SHAPE00764,45.93999,11.218329,854
SHAPE00764,45.94014,11.218279,855
SHAPE00764,45.94046,11.218182,856
SHAPE00764,45.94071,11.217994,857
SHAPE00764,45.940933,11.217786,858
SHAPE00764,45.94123,11.217492,859
SHAPE00764,45.941357,11.217361,860
SHAPE00764,45.941483,11.217148,861
SHAPE00764,45.94165,11.216551,862
SHAPE00764,45.941837,11.215861,863
SHAPE00764,45.942013,11.214966,864
SHAPE00764,45.942047,11.214805,865
SHAPE00764,45.94228,11.213246,866
SHAPE00764,45.94261,11.212014,867
SHAPE00764,45.943188,11.210706,868
SHAPE00764,45.943806,11.209884,869
SHAPE00764,45.944237,11.2094,870
SHAPE00764,45.94453,11.209105,871
SHAPE00764,45.945435,11.208284,872
SHAPE00764,45.946445,11.207708,873
SHAPE00764,45.94722,11.207371,874
SHAPE00764,45.94747,11.207088,875
SHAPE00764,45.947605,11.206851,876
SHAPE00764,45.947853,11.206208,877
SHAPE00764,45.947983,11.20569,878
SHAPE00764,45.94803,11.205525,879
SHAPE00764,45.948124,11.20524,880
SHAPE00764,45.948288,11.205011,881
SHAPE00764,45.94874,11.204425,882
SHAPE00764,45.948925,11.204266,883
SHAPE00764,45.94902,11.204158,884
SHAPE00764,45.94911,11.204107,885
SHAPE00764,45.94922,11.204061,886
SHAPE00764,45.94936,11.204014,887
SHAPE00764,45.949425,11.204004,888
SHAPE00764,45.94949,11.204021,889
SHAPE00764,45.949535,11.204058,890
SHAPE00764,45.949627,11.204098,891
SHAPE00764,45.94967,11.204137,892
SHAPE00764,45.9497,11.204217,893
SHAPE00764,45.94971,11.204376,894
SHAPE00764,45.949673,11.204574,895
SHAPE00764,45.949577,11.204867,896
SHAPE00764,45.94952,11.205112,897
SHAPE00764,45.949493,11.205312,898
SHAPE00764,45.949497,11.205579,899
SHAPE00764,45.949482,11.205827,900
SHAPE00764,45.94947,11.206057,901
SHAPE00764,45.94945,11.206194,902
SHAPE00764,45.949482,11.206289,903
SHAPE00764,45.949535,11.206356,904
SHAPE00764,45.94967,11.206383,905
SHAPE00764,45.94982,11.206438,906
SHAPE00764,45.949917,11.206493,907
SHAPE00764,45.94998,11.206595,908
SHAPE00764,45.95002,11.206751,909
SHAPE00764,45.95,11.206889,910
SHAPE00764,45.949944,11.206991,911
SHAPE00764,45.949726,11.207255,912
SHAPE00764,45.94946,11.207606,913
SHAPE00764,45.94932,11.207794,914
SHAPE00764,45.949253,11.207891,915
SHAPE00764,45.949177,11.208088,916
SHAPE00764,45.94914,11.208261,917
SHAPE00764,45.94914,11.208513,918
SHAPE00764,45.949184,11.208794,919
SHAPE00764,45.94928,11.209056,920
SHAPE00764,45.949337,11.209134,921
SHAPE00764,45.949337,11.209134,922
SHAPE00764,45.949398,11.209219,923
SHAPE00764,45.94962,11.209463,924
SHAPE00764,45.949818,11.209786,925
SHAPE00764,45.94993,11.210622,926
SHAPE00764,45.95001,11.210857,927
SHAPE00764,45.950153,11.211015,928
SHAPE00764,45.95031,11.211052,929
SHAPE00764,45.95041,11.21103,930
SHAPE00764,45.95046,11.210996,931
SHAPE00764,45.950516,11.210938,932
SHAPE00764,45.950565,11.210847,933
SHAPE00764,45.9507,11.210542,934
SHAPE00764,45.950775,11.210381,935
SHAPE00764,45.950836,11.210325,936
SHAPE00764,45.950893,11.210288,937
SHAPE00764,45.95095,11.210275,938
SHAPE00764,45.951042,11.210263,939
SHAPE00764,45.951138,11.210313,940
SHAPE00764,45.95136,11.210553,941
SHAPE00764,45.95216,11.211432,942
SHAPE00764,45.952267,11.211657,943
SHAPE00764,45.952366,11.212252,944
SHAPE00764,45.9525,11.213131,945
SHAPE00764,45.952484,11.213895,946
SHAPE00764,45.95249,11.214002,947
SHAPE00764,45.95253,11.21411,948
SHAPE00764,45.95259,11.214195,949
SHAPE00764,45.952778,11.21429,950
SHAPE00764,45.952778,11.21429,951
SHAPE00764,45.952934,11.214368,952
SHAPE00764,45.95323,11.214745,953
SHAPE00764,45.953545,11.215004,954
SHAPE00764,45.953648,11.21509,955
SHAPE00764,45.95377,11.215269,956
SHAPE00764,45.95386,11.215528,957
SHAPE00764,45.95394,11.215722,958
SHAPE00764,45.954056,11.215835,959
SHAPE00764,45.954327,11.215909,960
SHAPE00764,45.9545,11.215935,961
SHAPE00764,45.954746,11.21584,962
SHAPE00764,45.954823,11.215825,963
SHAPE00764,45.955112,11.215869,964
SHAPE00764,45.95528,11.215906,965
SHAPE00764,45.955353,11.215955,966
SHAPE00764,45.955406,11.216044,967
SHAPE00764,45.955494,11.216397,968
SHAPE00764,45.95555,11.216504,969
SHAPE00764,45.955658,11.216674,970
SHAPE00764,45.95572,11.216785,971
SHAPE00764,45.955738,11.216896,972
SHAPE00764,45.955727,11.217032,973
SHAPE00764,45.95569,11.217213,974
SHAPE00764,45.95566,11.217368,975
SHAPE00764,45.95567,11.217476,976
SHAPE00764,45.955708,11.217564,977
SHAPE00764,45.95578,11.217648,978
SHAPE00764,45.95588,11.21776,979
SHAPE00764,45.956112,11.218198,980
SHAPE00764,45.95628,11.218341,981
SHAPE00764,45.956345,11.218414,982
SHAPE00764,45.95638,11.218465,983
SHAPE00764,45.95642,11.218596,984
SHAPE00764,45.956463,11.218755,985
SHAPE00764,45.956505,11.218843,986
SHAPE00764,45.956562,11.218905,987
SHAPE00764,45.95661,11.218936,988
SHAPE00764,45.95677,11.218972,989
SHAPE00764,45.956875,11.218996,990
SHAPE00764,45.956936,11.219036,991
SHAPE00764,45.956997,11.219095,992
SHAPE00764,45.957035,11.219176,993
SHAPE00764,45.95706,11.219267,994
SHAPE00764,45.957073,11.219372,995
SHAPE00764,45.95708,11.219841,996
SHAPE00764,45.957104,11.220061,997
SHAPE00764,45.957146,11.220278,998
SHAPE00764,45.957333,11.220819,999
SHAPE00764,45.957417,11.220961,1000
SHAPE00764,45.957493,11.221013,1001
SHAPE00764,45.95765,11.221042,1002
SHAPE00764,45.958233,11.221036,1003
SHAPE00764,45.958485,11.221022,1004
SHAPE00764,45.95856,11.22098,1005
SHAPE00764,45.95862,11.220891,1006
SHAPE00764,45.95864,11.220763,1007
SHAPE00764,45.958622,11.220632,1008
SHAPE00764,45.95858,11.220485,1009
SHAPE00764,45.958447,11.219985,1010
SHAPE00764,45.95846,11.219868,1011
SHAPE00764,45.958515,11.219778,1012
SHAPE00764,45.95877,11.219598,1013
SHAPE00764,45.958916,11.219498,1014
SHAPE00764,45.958973,11.219489,1015
SHAPE00764,45.95902,11.219503,1016
SHAPE00764,45.95908,11.219553,1017
SHAPE00764,45.95914,11.219646,1018
SHAPE00764,45.959198,11.219718,1019
SHAPE00764,45.959286,11.219761,1020
SHAPE00764,45.95937,11.219758,1021
SHAPE00764,45.959465,11.219691,1022
SHAPE00764,45.95963,11.219399,1023
SHAPE00764,45.959797,11.219122,1024
SHAPE00764,45.959885,11.219058,1025
SHAPE00764,45.959957,11.219035,1026
SHAPE00764,45.960007,11.219036,1027
SHAPE00764,45.960056,11.219068,1028
SHAPE00764,45.960094,11.219135,1029
SHAPE00764,45.960186,11.219372,1030
SHAPE00764,45.960224,11.219463,1031
SHAPE00764,45.960274,11.219522,1032
SHAPE00764,45.960323,11.219549,1033
SHAPE00764,45.960495,11.21953,1034
SHAPE00764,45.9607,11.219498,1035
SHAPE00764,45.960796,11.219487,1036
SHAPE00764,45.960915,11.219459,1037
SHAPE00764,45.960976,11.219403,1038
SHAPE00764,45.961075,11.219119,1039
SHAPE00764,45.961147,11.218976,1040
SHAPE00764,45.961243,11.218922,1041
SHAPE00764,45.96135,11.218931,1042
SHAPE00764,45.96158,11.219069,1043
SHAPE00764,45.961998,11.219348,1044
SHAPE00764,45.96207,11.219418,1045
SHAPE00764,45.962112,11.21949,1046
SHAPE00764,45.962143,11.219554,1047
SHAPE00764,45.962162,11.219619,1048
SHAPE00764,45.96218,11.219731,1049
SHAPE00764,45.962173,11.220016,1050
SHAPE00764,45.962185,11.220158,1051
SHAPE00764,45.9622,11.220241,1052
SHAPE00764,45.962234,11.220313,1053
SHAPE00764,45.96268,11.220718,1054
SHAPE00764,45.96286,11.220884,1055
SHAPE00764,45.962944,11.220942,1056
SHAPE00764,45.963066,11.221004,1057
SHAPE00764,45.963333,11.221062,1058
SHAPE00764,45.963333,11.221062,1059
SHAPE00764,45.963367,11.221068,1060
SHAPE00764,45.963852,11.221266,1061
SHAPE00764,45.964054,11.221412,1062
SHAPE00764,45.964176,11.22159,1063
SHAPE00764,45.964245,11.221814,1064
SHAPE00764,45.96432,11.222236,1065
SHAPE00764,45.964428,11.222432,1066
SHAPE00764,45.9646,11.222568,1067
SHAPE00764,45.964878,11.22267,1068
SHAPE00764,45.964943,11.222741,1069
SHAPE00764,45.96498,11.222857,1070
SHAPE00764,45.965008,11.223478,1071
SHAPE00764,45.965065,11.223736,1072
SHAPE00764,45.96525,11.224161,1073
SHAPE00764,45.965324,11.22435,1074
SHAPE00764,45.965343,11.224487,1075
SHAPE00764,45.965343,11.224655,1076
SHAPE00764,45.965343,11.224655,1077
SHAPE00764,45.965343,11.224677,1078
SHAPE00764,45.965336,11.224957,1079
SHAPE00764,45.96534,11.225265,1080
SHAPE00764,45.965313,11.225717,1081
SHAPE00764,45.965275,11.226149,1082
SHAPE00764,45.96526,11.226378,1083
SHAPE00764,45.9653,11.226522,1084
SHAPE00764,45.965435,11.226688,1085
SHAPE00764,45.96559,11.226837,1086
SHAPE00764,45.96567,11.226872,1087
SHAPE00764,45.965755,11.226873,1088
SHAPE00764,45.96589,11.226866,1089
SHAPE00764,45.965973,11.226899,1090
SHAPE00764,45.966076,11.227008,1091
SHAPE00764,45.966225,11.227163,1092
SHAPE00764,45.966316,11.22722,1093
SHAPE00764,45.96641,11.227244,1094
SHAPE00764,45.966568,11.227218,1095
SHAPE00764,45.966652,11.227184,1096
SHAPE00764,45.967068,11.22683,1097
SHAPE00764,45.967163,11.226805,1098
SHAPE00764,45.967262,11.226842,1099
SHAPE00764,45.967278,11.226851,1100
SHAPE00764,45.96732,11.226879,1101
SHAPE00764,45.967373,11.226916,1102
SHAPE00764,45.967373,11.226916,1103
SHAPE00764,45.9677,11.227141,1104
SHAPE00764,45.96801,11.227333,1105
SHAPE00764,45.968258,11.227585,1106
SHAPE00764,45.96855,11.227978,1107
SHAPE00764,45.96864,11.228141,1108
SHAPE00764,45.96885,11.228688,1109
SHAPE00764,45.969013,11.229104,1110
SHAPE00764,45.969036,11.229191,1111
SHAPE00764,45.96904,11.229291,1112
SHAPE00764,45.969032,11.22938,1113
SHAPE00764,45.969006,11.229486,1114
SHAPE00764,45.968987,11.229661,1115
SHAPE00764,45.96899,11.229806,1116
SHAPE00764,45.969036,11.229996,1117
SHAPE00764,45.96912,11.230194,1118
SHAPE00764,45.969215,11.230333,1119
SHAPE00764,45.9693,11.230411,1120
SHAPE00764,45.969627,11.230579,1121
SHAPE00764,45.969997,11.230761,1122
SHAPE00764,45.97006,11.230761,1123
SHAPE00764,45.97015,11.230739,1124
SHAPE00764,45.97033,11.230675,1125
SHAPE00764,45.97039,11.230682,1126
SHAPE00764,45.97045,11.230715,1127
SHAPE00764,45.97097,11.231111,1128
SHAPE00764,45.97108,11.231176,1129
SHAPE00764,45.971172,11.231173,1130
SHAPE00764,45.971375,11.231031,1131
SHAPE00764,45.971462,11.231016,1132
SHAPE00764,45.97156,11.231021,1133
SHAPE00764,45.971672,11.231009,1134
SHAPE00764,45.97187,11.230953,1135
SHAPE00764,45.971996,11.230922,1136
SHAPE00764,45.972088,11.230924,1137
SHAPE00764,45.972183,11.230962,1138
SHAPE00764,45.97227,11.231036,1139
SHAPE00764,45.97252,11.231376,1140
SHAPE00764,45.972572,11.231469,1141
SHAPE00764,45.972614,11.231589,1142
SHAPE00764,45.972656,11.231769,1143
SHAPE00764,45.97269,11.231919,1144
SHAPE00764,45.972725,11.231999,1145
SHAPE00764,45.972786,11.232067,1146
SHAPE00764,45.97286,11.232112,1147
SHAPE00764,45.97299,11.232139,1148
SHAPE00764,45.973316,11.232158,1149
SHAPE00764,45.9734,11.232193,1150
SHAPE00764,45.973495,11.232283,1151
SHAPE00764,45.973618,11.232453,1152
SHAPE00764,45.973686,11.232533,1153
SHAPE00764,45.973766,11.232587,1154
SHAPE00764,45.974144,11.232751,1155
SHAPE00764,45.97443,11.232873,1156
SHAPE00764,45.974506,11.232869,1157
SHAPE00764,45.975063,11.232771,1158
SHAPE00764,45.975502,11.232692,1159
SHAPE00764,45.9756,11.232714,1160
SHAPE00764,45.975697,11.232762,1161
SHAPE00764,45.97625,11.233125,1162
SHAPE00764,45.97668,11.233476,1163
SHAPE00764,45.97684,11.233626,1164
SHAPE00764,45.976917,11.233697,1165
SHAPE00764,45.976982,11.233776,1166
SHAPE00764,45.977013,11.233857,1167
SHAPE00764,45.97703,11.233977,1168
SHAPE00764,45.97706,11.234131,1169
SHAPE00764,45.977093,11.234253,1170
SHAPE00764,45.977154,11.2344,1171
SHAPE00764,45.97724,11.23455,1172
SHAPE00764,45.97729,11.234664,1173
SHAPE00764,45.97744,11.235183,1174
SHAPE00764,45.977505,11.235305,1175
SHAPE00764,45.977573,11.235387,1176
SHAPE00764,45.977722,11.235526,1177
SHAPE00764,45.97791,11.235693,1178
SHAPE00764,45.978233,11.235997,1179
SHAPE00764,45.97841,11.236156,1180
SHAPE00764,45.97844,11.236186,1181
SHAPE00764,45.978508,11.236309,1182
SHAPE00764,45.978546,11.236423,1183
SHAPE00764,45.978535,11.236443,1184
SHAPE00764,45.97852,11.236527,1185
SHAPE00764,45.978527,11.236586,1186
SHAPE00764,45.978535,11.236612,1187
SHAPE00764,45.978558,11.236644,1188
SHAPE00764,45.97858,11.236665,1189
SHAPE00764,45.97864,11.236674,1190
SHAPE00764,45.97868,11.236653,1191
SHAPE00764,45.97869,11.236639,1192
SHAPE00764,45.978695,11.236634,1193
SHAPE00764,45.978924,11.236722,1194
SHAPE00764,45.978992,11.236865,1195
SHAPE00764,45.97903,11.236975,1196
SHAPE00764,45.979084,11.237212,1197
SHAPE00764,45.979103,11.237358,1198
SHAPE00764,45.979103,11.237358,1199
SHAPE00764,45.979164,11.237839,1200
SHAPE00764,45.97919,11.237944,1201
SHAPE00764,45.979214,11.238016,1202
SHAPE00764,45.97923,11.238064,1203
SHAPE00764,45.9793,11.238207,1204
SHAPE00764,45.979527,11.238443,1205
SHAPE00764,45.979637,11.238509,1206
SHAPE00764,45.97975,11.238558,1207
SHAPE00764,45.97989,11.238568,1208
SHAPE00764,45.980415,11.23853,1209
SHAPE00764,45.980595,11.238479,1210
SHAPE00764,45.980724,11.23843,1211
SHAPE00764,45.980976,11.238302,1212
SHAPE00764,45.981316,11.237976,1213
SHAPE00764,45.98154,11.23761,1214
SHAPE00764,45.98171,11.237158,1215
SHAPE00764,45.981945,11.236719,1216
SHAPE00764,45.98293,11.234919,1217
SHAPE00764,45.983017,11.234797,1218
SHAPE00764,45.983166,11.234638,1219
SHAPE00764,45.983467,11.234379,1220
SHAPE00764,45.98363,11.234178,1221
SHAPE00764,45.98388,11.23374,1222
SHAPE00764,45.984005,11.233549,1223
SHAPE00764,45.98414,11.23348,1224
SHAPE00764,45.98436,11.233392,1225
SHAPE00764,45.98449,11.233303,1226
SHAPE00764,45.98454,11.23321,1227
SHAPE00764,45.984566,11.233069,1228
SHAPE00764,45.984596,11.232773,1229
SHAPE00764,45.984634,11.232666,1230
SHAPE00764,45.984634,11.232666,1231
SHAPE00764,45.98474,11.232546,1232
SHAPE00764,45.9849,11.232473,1233
SHAPE00764,45.985092,11.23236,1234
SHAPE00764,45.9852,11.232208,1235
SHAPE00764,45.985218,11.232074,1236
SHAPE00764,45.985214,11.231948,1237
SHAPE00764,45.985176,11.231867,1238
SHAPE00764,45.98513,11.23178,1239
SHAPE00764,45.985046,11.231627,1240
SHAPE00764,45.985012,11.231487,1241
SHAPE00764,45.985035,11.231342,1242
SHAPE00764,45.98511,11.231256,1243
SHAPE00764,45.985195,11.231224,1244
SHAPE00764,45.985443,11.231246,1245
SHAPE00764,45.98564,11.231311,1246
SHAPE00764,45.985786,11.231274,1247
SHAPE00764,45.985893,11.231121,1248
SHAPE00764,45.98596,11.230524,1249
SHAPE00764,45.986042,11.230402,1250
SHAPE00764,45.986156,11.230392,1251
SHAPE00764,45.98624,11.230445,1252
SHAPE00764,45.98633,11.230543,1253
SHAPE00764,45.98642,11.230639,1254
SHAPE00764,45.986523,11.230648,1255
SHAPE00764,45.986614,11.230554,1256
SHAPE00764,45.986767,11.230315,1257
SHAPE00764,45.987022,11.229898,1258
SHAPE00764,45.987274,11.229591,1259
SHAPE00764,45.987904,11.228986,1260
SHAPE00764,45.98927,11.227623,1261
SHAPE00764,45.989437,11.227326,1262
SHAPE00764,45.98958,11.226965,1263
SHAPE00764,45.98964,11.22665,1264
SHAPE00764,45.989643,11.226423,1265
SHAPE00764,45.98966,11.226192,1266
SHAPE00764,45.989697,11.226018,1267
SHAPE00764,45.989788,11.225677,1268
SHAPE00764,45.98983,11.225388,1269
SHAPE00764,45.989857,11.225155,1270
SHAPE00764,45.989834,11.224628,1271
SHAPE00764,45.98976,11.224094,1272
SHAPE00764,45.989624,11.223597,1273
SHAPE00764,45.989136,11.2225,1274
SHAPE00764,45.989056,11.222348,1275
SHAPE00764,45.989056,11.222348,1276
SHAPE00764,45.98895,11.222138,1277
SHAPE00764,45.988823,11.221947,1278
SHAPE00764,45.988445,11.221395,1279
SHAPE00764,45.988384,11.221185,1280
SHAPE00764,45.988396,11.220923,1281
SHAPE00764,45.98843,11.22078,1282
SHAPE00764,45.98858,11.220394,1283
SHAPE00764,45.988716,11.220048,1284
SHAPE00764,45.98905,11.219188,1285
SHAPE00764,45.989174,11.219046,1286
SHAPE00764,45.989304,11.218981,1287
SHAPE00764,45.989468,11.218975,1288
SHAPE00764,45.98994,11.219171,1289
SHAPE00764,45.98994,11.219171,1290
SHAPE00764,45.990055,11.219217,1291
SHAPE00764,45.990677,11.219489,1292
SHAPE00764,45.990932,11.21958,1293
SHAPE00764,45.991238,11.219688,1294
SHAPE00764,45.991776,11.219855,1295
SHAPE00764,45.991814,11.219868,1296
SHAPE00764,45.99197,11.219899,1297
SHAPE00764,45.992054,11.21989,1298
SHAPE00764,45.99213,11.219851,1299
SHAPE00764,45.992226,11.219801,1300
SHAPE00764,45.99231,11.219726,1301
SHAPE00764,45.992393,11.219616,1302
SHAPE00764,45.99252,11.219405,1303
SHAPE00764,45.992733,11.219077,1304
SHAPE00764,45.992733,11.219077,1305
SHAPE00764,45.99278,11.219008,1306
SHAPE00764,45.992935,11.218786,1307
SHAPE00764,45.99316,11.218425,1308
SHAPE00764,45.993507,11.217894,1309
SHAPE00764,45.993584,11.217769,1310
SHAPE00764,45.99365,11.217663,1311
SHAPE00764,45.993713,11.217592,1312
SHAPE00764,45.993748,11.217577,1313
SHAPE00764,45.993786,11.217556,1314
SHAPE00764,45.99386,11.217531,1315
SHAPE00764,45.99395,11.217525,1316
SHAPE00764,45.994045,11.217519,1317
SHAPE00764,45.994415,11.217499,1318
SHAPE00764,45.994484,11.217466,1319
SHAPE00764,45.994556,11.21741,1320
SHAPE00764,45.994675,11.217237,1321
SHAPE00764,45.995308,11.216145,1322
SHAPE00764,45.995483,11.215832,1323
SHAPE00764,45.995567,11.215649,1324
SHAPE00764,45.995674,11.215402,1325
SHAPE00764,45.99581,11.214974,1326
SHAPE00764,45.995823,11.214931,1327
SHAPE00764,45.996098,11.214077,1328
SHAPE00764,45.996185,11.213808,1329
SHAPE00764,45.996407,11.213222,1330
SHAPE00764,45.99671,11.212477,1331
SHAPE00764,45.996914,11.211987,1332
SHAPE00764,45.99699,11.211804,1333
SHAPE00764,45.997005,11.21175,1334
SHAPE00764,45.997005,11.21175,1335
SHAPE00764,45.997356,11.210584,1336
SHAPE00764,45.997383,11.210479,1337
SHAPE00764,45.99781,11.20889,1338
SHAPE00764,45.997894,11.208579,1339
SHAPE00764,45.99833,11.206962,1340
SHAPE00764,45.998436,11.206609,1341
SHAPE00764,45.999023,11.205416,1342
SHAPE00764,45.999023,11.205416,1343
SHAPE00764,45.99908,11.205299,1344
SHAPE00764,45.9994,11.204632,1345
SHAPE00764,45.999672,11.20406,1346
SHAPE00764,45.999794,11.203931,1347
SHAPE00764,45.9999,11.203865,1348
SHAPE00764,45.999958,11.20391,1349
SHAPE00764,46,11.203923,1350
SHAPE00764,46.000065,11.204073,1351
SHAPE00764,46.00013,11.204308,1352
SHAPE00764,46.00015,11.204487,1353
SHAPE00764,46.000156,11.204545,1354
SHAPE00764,46.000175,11.204699,1355
SHAPE00764,46.000275,11.205491,1356
SHAPE00764,46.000458,11.20714,1357
SHAPE00764,46.000633,11.209121,1358
SHAPE00764,46.000854,11.211075,1359
SHAPE00764,46.000935,11.211897,1360
SHAPE00764,46.000946,11.212339,1361
SHAPE00764,46.0009,11.212971,1362
SHAPE00764,46.000664,11.214813,1363
SHAPE00764,46.00039,11.216961,1364
SHAPE00764,46.000347,11.216646,1365
SHAPE00764,46.000385,11.216259,1366
SHAPE00764,46.000385,11.216259,1367
SHAPE00764,46.000347,11.216646,1368
SHAPE00764,46.00039,11.216961,1369
SHAPE00764,46.000298,11.217735,1370
SHAPE00764,46.000282,11.218106,1371
SHAPE00764,46.00028,11.218453,1372
SHAPE00764,46.000313,11.218755,1373
SHAPE00764,46.000362,11.219024,1374
SHAPE00764,46.000473,11.219581,1375
SHAPE00764,46.00062,11.220345,1376
SHAPE00764,46.00092,11.221938,1377
SHAPE00764,46.00098,11.222243,1378
SHAPE00764,46.001156,11.22311,1379
SHAPE00764,46.001205,11.22337,1380
SHAPE00764,46.00122,11.223468,1381
SHAPE00764,46.00139,11.223415,1382
SHAPE00764,46.001335,11.223261,1383
SHAPE00764,46.001335,11.223261,1384
SHAPE00764,46.00139,11.223415,1385
SHAPE00764,46.00122,11.223468,1386
SHAPE00764,46.001205,11.22337,1387
SHAPE00764,46.001156,11.22311,1388
SHAPE00764,46.00098,11.222243,1389
SHAPE00764,46.00092,11.221938,1390
SHAPE00764,46.00062,11.220345,1391
SHAPE00764,46.000473,11.219581,1392
SHAPE00764,46.000362,11.219024,1393
SHAPE00764,46.000313,11.218755,1394
SHAPE00764,46.00028,11.218453,1395
SHAPE00764,46.000282,11.218106,1396
SHAPE00764,46.000298,11.217735,1397
SHAPE00764,46.00039,11.216961,1398
SHAPE00764,46.000504,11.216051,1399
SHAPE00764,46.000504,11.216051,1400
SHAPE00764,46.000664,11.214813,1401
SHAPE00764,46.0009,11.212971,1402
SHAPE00764,46.000946,11.212339,1403
SHAPE00764,46.000935,11.211897,1404
SHAPE00764,46.000854,11.211075,1405
SHAPE00764,46.000633,11.209121,1406
SHAPE00764,46.000458,11.20714,1407
SHAPE00764,46.000275,11.205491,1408
SHAPE00764,46.000175,11.204699,1409
SHAPE00764,46.000156,11.204545,1410
SHAPE00764,46.00015,11.204487,1411
SHAPE00764,46.00013,11.204308,1412
SHAPE00764,46.000134,11.204038,1413
SHAPE00764,46.000145,11.203859,1414
SHAPE00764,46.00018,11.203798,1415
SHAPE00764,46.000202,11.203725,1416
SHAPE00764,46.00021,11.203645,1417
SHAPE00764,46.000202,11.203566,1418
SHAPE00764,46.000175,11.203494,1419
SHAPE00764,46.00026,11.203052,1420
SHAPE00764,46.000362,11.202749,1421
SHAPE00764,46.000687,11.202024,1422
SHAPE00764,46.001076,11.201225,1423
SHAPE00764,46.001232,11.20098,1424
SHAPE00764,46.001396,11.200788,1425
SHAPE00764,46.00179,11.200417,1426
SHAPE00764,46.001987,11.200268,1427
SHAPE00764,46.002224,11.200072,1428
SHAPE00764,46.002377,11.199877,1429
SHAPE00764,46.002502,11.199695,1430
SHAPE00764,46.002594,11.199546,1431
SHAPE00764,46.002644,11.199448,1432
SHAPE00764,46.002712,11.199254,1433
SHAPE00764,46.002766,11.198977,1434
SHAPE00764,46.002773,11.19894,1435
SHAPE00764,46.002777,11.198932,1436
SHAPE00764,46.0029,11.198256,1437
SHAPE00764,46.00295,11.198033,1438
SHAPE00764,46.00303,11.197815,1439
SHAPE00764,46.003147,11.197573,1440
SHAPE00764,46.003345,11.197161,1441
SHAPE00764,46.003567,11.196722,1442
SHAPE00764,46.003677,11.196532,1443
SHAPE00764,46.003857,11.196237,1444
SHAPE00764,46.00384,11.196115,1445
SHAPE00764,46.00389,11.195963,1446
SHAPE00764,46.00393,11.195907,1447
SHAPE00764,46.00393,11.195907,1448
SHAPE00764,46.00399,11.19582,1449
SHAPE00764,46.004055,11.195724,1450
SHAPE00764,46.00428,11.195356,1451
SHAPE00764,46.00449,11.195212,1452
SHAPE00764,46.00472,11.19485,1453
SHAPE00764,46.004765,11.194776,1454
SHAPE00764,46.00536,11.193832,1455
SHAPE00764,46.005505,11.193584,1456
SHAPE00764,46.00557,11.193407,1457
SHAPE00764,46.005695,11.192936,1458
SHAPE00764,46.005787,11.19252,1459
SHAPE00764,46.005817,11.192234,1460
SHAPE00764,46.005825,11.192135,1461
SHAPE00764,46.00589,11.191479,1462
SHAPE00764,46.005913,11.191159,1463
SHAPE00764,46.00591,11.19084,1464
SHAPE00764,46.00591,11.19084,1465
SHAPE00764,46.0059,11.189861,1466
SHAPE00764,46.005894,11.189255,1467
SHAPE00764,46.00588,11.189097,1468
SHAPE00764,46.00586,11.188994,1469
SHAPE00764,46.005814,11.188823,1470
SHAPE00764,46.005657,11.188183,1471
SHAPE00764,46.005585,11.187869,1472
SHAPE00764,46.005486,11.187514,1473
SHAPE00764,46.005352,11.186921,1474
SHAPE00764,46.005276,11.186215,1475
SHAPE00764,46.005264,11.185623,1476
SHAPE00764,46.00529,11.185184,1477
SHAPE00764,46.00528,11.184932,1478
SHAPE00764,46.005245,11.184775,1479
SHAPE00764,46.005203,11.184637,1480
SHAPE00764,46.005028,11.184255,1481
SHAPE00764,46.004974,11.184013,1482
SHAPE00764,46.00494,11.183647,1483
SHAPE00764,46.00493,11.183129,1484
SHAPE00764,46.00493,11.182703,1485
SHAPE00764,46.004982,11.182113,1486
SHAPE00764,46.005135,11.181202,1487
SHAPE00764,46.005047,11.180552,1488
SHAPE00764,46.005016,11.180109,1489
SHAPE00764,46.005234,11.179065,1490
SHAPE00764,46.005337,11.178253,1491
SHAPE00764,46.00553,11.177638,1492
SHAPE00764,46.005676,11.176798,1493
SHAPE00764,46.005783,11.176053,1494
SHAPE00764,46.00574,11.175486,1495
SHAPE00764,46.005726,11.174789,1496
SHAPE00764,46.005756,11.174349,1497
SHAPE00764,46.005886,11.173901,1498
SHAPE00764,46.006195,11.172699,1499
SHAPE00764,46.006317,11.172269,1500
SHAPE00764,46.0065,11.17152,1501
SHAPE00764,46.006557,11.170407,1502
SHAPE00764,46.006557,11.170407,1503
SHAPE00764,46.006565,11.17028,1504
SHAPE00764,46.006638,11.169048,1505
SHAPE00764,46.00673,11.168373,1506
SHAPE00764,46.00681,11.167845,1507
SHAPE00764,46.006863,11.167478,1508
SHAPE00764,46.006863,11.167142,1509
SHAPE00764,46.006767,11.166874,1510
SHAPE00764,46.006424,11.166217,1511
SHAPE00764,46.00632,11.165926,1512
SHAPE00764,46.006283,11.165695,1513
SHAPE00764,46.00628,11.165421,1514
SHAPE00764,46.006298,11.164844,1515
SHAPE00764,46.00634,11.163992,1516
SHAPE00764,46.00636,11.163592,1517
SHAPE00764,46.00636,11.163592,1518
SHAPE00764,46.00639,11.162965,1519
SHAPE00764,46.0064,11.162363,1520
SHAPE00764,46.006416,11.162138,1521
SHAPE00764,46.00642,11.162076,1522
SHAPE00764,46.006462,11.161807,1523
SHAPE00764,46.006573,11.161454,1524
SHAPE00764,46.00743,11.1599,1525
SHAPE00764,46.007545,11.159646,1526
SHAPE00764,46.007584,11.159344,1527
SHAPE00764,46.00754,11.158251,1528
SHAPE00764,46.007576,11.15794,1529
SHAPE00764,46.007633,11.157651,1530
SHAPE00764,46.00787,11.156896,1531
SHAPE00764,46.007835,11.156882,1532
SHAPE00764,46.007835,11.156882,1533
SHAPE00764,46.00787,11.156896,1534
SHAPE00764,46.007984,11.156513,1535
SHAPE00764,46.00821,11.155761,1536
SHAPE00764,46.008274,11.155611,1537
SHAPE00764,46.008358,11.15551,1538
SHAPE00764,46.008396,11.155484,1539
SHAPE00764,46.008434,11.155462,1540
SHAPE00764,46.00852,11.155442,1541
SHAPE00764,46.00859,11.155444,1542
SHAPE00764,46.008667,11.155476,1543
SHAPE00764,46.008747,11.15554,1544
SHAPE00764,46.009014,11.155774,1545
SHAPE00764,46.009193,11.155918,1546
SHAPE00764,46.009357,11.155962,1547
SHAPE00764,46.009502,11.155955,1548
SHAPE00764,46.009712,11.156033,1549
SHAPE00764,46.009865,11.156241,1550
SHAPE00764,46.00999,11.156453,1551
SHAPE00764,46.0101,11.15663,1552
SHAPE00764,46.01039,11.157041,1553
SHAPE00764,46.010544,11.157077,1554
SHAPE00764,46.01072,11.157001,1555
SHAPE00764,46.010826,11.15686,1556
SHAPE00764,46.01088,11.156666,1557
SHAPE00764,46.01089,11.156483,1558
SHAPE00764,46.01087,11.156239,1559
SHAPE00764,46.01081,11.155863,1560
SHAPE00764,46.010708,11.155368,1561
SHAPE00764,46.010597,11.155024,1562
SHAPE00764,46.010387,11.154549,1563
SHAPE00764,46.01014,11.153971,1564
SHAPE00764,46.00987,11.153286,1565
SHAPE00764,46.009617,11.152181,1566
SHAPE00764,46.009407,11.151532,1567
SHAPE00764,46.009247,11.151054,1568
SHAPE00764,46.00912,11.15072,1569
SHAPE00764,46.0091,11.15049,1570
SHAPE00764,46.009144,11.150332,1571
SHAPE00764,46.009426,11.149798,1572
SHAPE00764,46.00958,11.149566,1573
SHAPE00764,46.009727,11.149343,1574
SHAPE00764,46.00994,11.14926,1575
SHAPE00764,46.01028,11.149383,1576
SHAPE00764,46.01071,11.149725,1577
SHAPE00764,46.010998,11.149773,1578
SHAPE00764,46.01123,11.149662,1579
SHAPE00764,46.01136,11.149489,1580
SHAPE00764,46.01159,11.149198,1581
SHAPE00764,46.01189,11.148766,1582
SHAPE00764,46.012093,11.148369,1583
SHAPE00764,46.012234,11.147809,1584
SHAPE00764,46.0122,11.147858,1585
SHAPE00764,46.0122,11.147858,1586
SHAPE00764,46.012234,11.147809,1587
SHAPE00764,46.012264,11.147692,1588
SHAPE00764,46.012325,11.147465,1589
SHAPE00764,46.01246,11.147024,1590
SHAPE00764,46.012608,11.146794,1591
SHAPE00764,46.012947,11.146634,1592
SHAPE00764,46.015057,11.1457,1593
SHAPE00764,46.015373,11.145442,1594
SHAPE00764,46.015785,11.145099,1595
SHAPE00764,46.016003,11.145118,1596
SHAPE00764,46.016148,11.145216,1597
SHAPE00764,46.016296,11.145359,1598
SHAPE00764,46.01644,11.145428,1599
SHAPE00764,46.016594,11.145407,1600
SHAPE00764,46.016747,11.145307,1601
SHAPE00764,46.01692,11.145115,1602
SHAPE00764,46.017006,11.145014,1603
SHAPE00764,46.01713,11.144894,1604
SHAPE00764,46.01716,11.144884,1605
SHAPE00764,46.01716,11.144884,1606
SHAPE00764,46.01723,11.144855,1607
SHAPE00764,46.017353,11.144816,1608
SHAPE00764,46.017487,11.144831,1609
SHAPE00764,46.017715,11.144902,1610
SHAPE00764,46.018024,11.14502,1611
SHAPE00764,46.01833,11.145122,1612
SHAPE00764,46.01881,11.145107,1613
SHAPE00764,46.019207,11.145068,1614
SHAPE00764,46.019337,11.145082,1615
SHAPE00764,46.01947,11.145122,1616
SHAPE00764,46.019665,11.14518,1617
SHAPE00764,46.020004,11.14534,1618
SHAPE00764,46.020206,11.145403,1619
SHAPE00764,46.020382,11.145414,1620
SHAPE00764,46.02062,11.14537,1621
SHAPE00764,46.021,11.145211,1622
SHAPE00764,46.021194,11.145122,1623
SHAPE00764,46.021313,11.145073,1624
SHAPE00764,46.02149,11.145007,1625
SHAPE00764,46.021614,11.144976,1626
SHAPE00764,46.021744,11.144976,1627
SHAPE00764,46.021847,11.144994,1628
SHAPE00764,46.022297,11.145236,1629
SHAPE00764,46.02259,11.145407,1630
SHAPE00764,46.02285,11.14545,1631
SHAPE00764,46.023018,11.14544,1632
SHAPE00764,46.02331,11.145364,1633
SHAPE00764,46.023552,11.145292,1634
SHAPE00764,46.02379,11.145274,1635
SHAPE00764,46.0239,11.145288,1636
SHAPE00764,46.02401,11.145327,1637
SHAPE00764,46.024113,11.145391,1638
SHAPE00764,46.024208,11.145483,1639
SHAPE00764,46.02439,11.145782,1640
SHAPE00764,46.02452,11.146033,1641
SHAPE00764,46.024704,11.146317,1642
SHAPE00764,46.024807,11.146441,1643
SHAPE00764,46.02496,11.146541,1644
SHAPE00764,46.025097,11.146546,1645
SHAPE00764,46.025276,11.146482,1646
SHAPE00764,46.025948,11.146124,1647
SHAPE00764,46.026295,11.145924,1648
SHAPE00764,46.0264,11.145882,1649
SHAPE00764,46.0264,11.145882,1650
SHAPE00764,46.02648,11.145853,1651
SHAPE00764,46.02668,11.145823,1652
SHAPE00764,46.027912,11.145885,1653
SHAPE00764,46.028687,11.145873,1654
SHAPE00764,46.02918,11.145912,1655
SHAPE00764,46.029514,11.146006,1656
SHAPE00764,46.02958,11.146024,1657
SHAPE00764,46.02998,11.146162,1658
SHAPE00764,46.030792,11.146414,1659
SHAPE00764,46.031487,11.146691,1660
SHAPE00764,46.032127,11.146882,1661
SHAPE00764,46.03245,11.146899,1662
SHAPE00764,46.032787,11.146733,1663
SHAPE00764,46.03357,11.146352,1664
SHAPE00764,46.033676,11.146338,1665
SHAPE00764,46.033722,11.146303,1666
SHAPE00764,46.033737,11.146361,1667
SHAPE00764,46.033775,11.146393,1668
SHAPE00764,46.033817,11.146384,1669
SHAPE00764,46.033848,11.146339,1670
SHAPE00764,46.033848,11.146278,1671
SHAPE00764,46.033886,11.146264,1672
SHAPE00764,46.033974,11.146229,1673
SHAPE00764,46.03408,11.146208,1674
SHAPE00764,46.034748,11.146175,1675
SHAPE00764,46.034885,11.14614,1676
SHAPE00764,46.03497,11.146098,1677
SHAPE00764,46.035095,11.146027,1678
SHAPE00764,46.03534,11.145894,1679
SHAPE00764,46.03541,11.145868,1680
SHAPE00764,46.03541,11.145868,1681
SHAPE00764,46.035477,11.145844,1682
SHAPE00764,46.035583,11.145799,1683
SHAPE00764,46.03596,11.145714,1684
SHAPE00764,46.037,11.145633,1685
SHAPE00764,46.037323,11.14561,1686
SHAPE00764,46.037617,11.145595,1687
SHAPE00764,46.03793,11.145576,1688
SHAPE00764,46.03802,11.145573,1689
SHAPE00764,46.03811,11.145558,1690
SHAPE00764,46.03824,11.145531,1691
SHAPE00764,46.038345,11.145474,1692
SHAPE00764,46.038418,11.145428,1693
SHAPE00764,46.038475,11.145385,1694
SHAPE00764,46.0386,11.145262,1695
SHAPE00764,46.038654,11.145184,1696
SHAPE00764,46.038902,11.144729,1697
SHAPE00764,46.03902,11.144531,1698
SHAPE00764,46.039104,11.144407,1699
SHAPE00764,46.039165,11.144318,1700
SHAPE00764,46.03925,11.144234,1701
SHAPE00764,46.039333,11.144174,1702
SHAPE00764,46.039394,11.144143,1703
SHAPE00764,46.03946,11.144124,1704
SHAPE00764,46.03964,11.144094,1705
SHAPE00764,46.039726,11.144086,1706
SHAPE00764,46.039883,11.14407,1707
SHAPE00764,46.040005,11.14408,1708
SHAPE00764,46.0401,11.144073,1709
SHAPE00764,46.04019,11.144041,1710
SHAPE00764,46.040234,11.144016,1711
SHAPE00764,46.04033,11.143965,1712
SHAPE00764,46.04043,11.143904,1713
SHAPE00764,46.040462,11.143854,1714
SHAPE00764,46.040524,11.143768,1715
SHAPE00764,46.04073,11.143433,1716
SHAPE00764,46.04094,11.143106,1717
SHAPE00764,46.041054,11.142972,1718
SHAPE00764,46.04117,11.142865,1719
SHAPE00764,46.04142,11.142611,1720
SHAPE00764,46.041714,11.142344,1721
SHAPE00764,46.04183,11.142161,1722
SHAPE00764,46.04194,11.141995,1723
SHAPE00764,46.04205,11.141806,1724
SHAPE00764,46.042084,11.141723,1725
SHAPE00764,46.042133,11.141595,1726
SHAPE00764,46.04221,11.141432,1727
SHAPE00764,46.042274,11.141294,1728
SHAPE00764,46.04246,11.140932,1729
SHAPE00764,46.042633,11.140594,1730
SHAPE00764,46.042652,11.140566,1731
SHAPE00764,46.0428,11.140359,1732
SHAPE00764,46.043137,11.140123,1733
SHAPE00764,46.043224,11.140066,1734
SHAPE00764,46.043285,11.140026,1735
SHAPE00764,46.04334,11.139957,1736
SHAPE00764,46.04337,11.139921,1737
SHAPE00764,46.043415,11.139844,1738
SHAPE00764,46.043453,11.139773,1739
SHAPE00764,46.043533,11.139626,1740
SHAPE00764,46.043602,11.139684,1741
SHAPE00764,46.04367,11.139686,1742
SHAPE00764,46.043694,11.139674,1743
SHAPE00764,46.043743,11.139623,1744
SHAPE00764,46.043766,11.13957,1745
SHAPE00764,46.043777,11.139515,1746
SHAPE00764,46.043926,11.139519,1747
SHAPE00764,46.044167,11.139539,1748
SHAPE00764,46.044346,11.139552,1749
SHAPE00764,46.04472,11.139581,1750
SHAPE00764,46.04476,11.139584,1751
SHAPE00764,46.04476,11.139584,1752
SHAPE00764,46.045055,11.139605,1753
SHAPE00764,46.045116,11.139602,1754
SHAPE00764,46.04517,11.139593,1755
SHAPE00764,46.045235,11.139572,1756
SHAPE00764,46.04529,11.139536,1757
SHAPE00764,46.045353,11.139488,1758
SHAPE00764,46.045414,11.139425,1759
SHAPE00764,46.04547,11.139338,1760
SHAPE00764,46.04577,11.138854,1761
SHAPE00764,46.045837,11.138781,1762
SHAPE00764,46.04592,11.138706,1763
SHAPE00764,46.045944,11.138694,1764
SHAPE00764,46.045967,11.138676,1765
SHAPE00764,46.046074,11.138624,1766
SHAPE00764,46.04622,11.138582,1767
SHAPE00764,46.04631,11.138582,1768
SHAPE00764,46.04641,11.138554,1769
SHAPE00764,46.04647,11.138535,1770
SHAPE00764,46.046535,11.138496,1771
SHAPE00764,46.046604,11.138439,1772
SHAPE00764,46.046688,11.138305,1773
SHAPE00764,46.046783,11.138149,1774
SHAPE00764,46.046852,11.138049,1775
SHAPE00764,46.046898,11.137983,1776
SHAPE00764,46.04698,11.137896,1777
SHAPE00764,46.047035,11.137856,1778
SHAPE00764,46.04714,11.137791,1779
SHAPE00764,46.04724,11.137741,1780
SHAPE00764,46.04784,11.137621,1781
SHAPE00764,46.047886,11.137608,1782
SHAPE00764,46.047897,11.137603,1783
SHAPE00764,46.047897,11.137603,1784
SHAPE00764,46.048027,11.137548,1785
SHAPE00764,46.048107,11.13752,1786
SHAPE00764,46.048145,11.137508,1787
SHAPE00764,46.048164,11.137499,1788
SHAPE00764,46.048225,11.137461,1789
SHAPE00764,46.04835,11.137386,1790
SHAPE00764,46.048477,11.137313,1791
SHAPE00764,46.04851,11.137292,1792
SHAPE00764,46.048607,11.137232,1793
SHAPE00764,46.04877,11.137149,1794
SHAPE00764,46.048847,11.137131,1795
SHAPE00764,46.048916,11.137134,1796
SHAPE00764,46.049065,11.137146,1797
SHAPE00764,46.04943,11.137201,1798
SHAPE00764,46.04967,11.137243,1799
SHAPE00764,46.04977,11.137257,1800
SHAPE00764,46.049896,11.137271,1801
SHAPE00764,46.050358,11.137352,1802
SHAPE00764,46.0506,11.137383,1803
SHAPE00764,46.050865,11.137417,1804
SHAPE00764,46.05097,11.13743,1805
SHAPE00764,46.051113,11.137444,1806
SHAPE00764,46.051155,11.137444,1807
SHAPE00764,46.051243,11.137401,1808
SHAPE00764,46.051315,11.137305,1809
SHAPE00764,46.051384,11.137183,1810
SHAPE00764,46.051437,11.13707,1811
SHAPE00764,46.05147,11.136983,1812
SHAPE00764,46.051495,11.136892,1813
SHAPE00764,46.051533,11.136801,1814
SHAPE00764,46.051594,11.13665,1815
SHAPE00764,46.05164,11.136538,1816
SHAPE00764,46.0517,11.136423,1817
SHAPE00764,46.051723,11.136388,1818
SHAPE00764,46.051758,11.13633,1819
SHAPE00764,46.051826,11.136279,1820
SHAPE00764,46.051872,11.136259,1821
SHAPE00764,46.05192,11.13625,1822
SHAPE00764,46.051975,11.136244,1823
SHAPE00764,46.052097,11.136241,1824
SHAPE00764,46.052464,11.136271,1825
SHAPE00764,46.05301,11.1364,1826
SHAPE00764,46.05301,11.1364,1827
SHAPE00764,46.053154,11.136435,1828
SHAPE00764,46.053215,11.136441,1829
SHAPE00764,46.053318,11.136454,1830
SHAPE00764,46.053688,11.136496,1831
SHAPE00764,46.053783,11.136504,1832
SHAPE00764,46.05384,11.13651,1833
SHAPE00764,46.05411,11.136552,1834
SHAPE00764,46.05417,11.136556,1835
SHAPE00764,46.054222,11.136551,1836
SHAPE00764,46.054306,11.136522,1837
SHAPE00764,46.054375,11.136475,1838
SHAPE00764,46.05439,11.136463,1839
SHAPE00764,46.05444,11.136426,1840
SHAPE00764,46.054527,11.136347,1841
SHAPE00764,46.054676,11.136198,1842
SHAPE00764,46.054996,11.135884,1843
SHAPE00764,46.055115,11.135797,1844
SHAPE00764,46.055187,11.135759,1845
SHAPE00764,46.05526,11.13574,1846
SHAPE00764,46.055492,11.135685,1847
SHAPE00764,46.055965,11.135598,1848
SHAPE00764,46.056255,11.1356,1849
SHAPE00764,46.05657,11.135664,1850
SHAPE00764,46.05675,11.135742,1851
SHAPE00764,46.057262,11.136086,1852
SHAPE00764,46.057556,11.136303,1853
SHAPE00764,46.05774,11.136386,1854
SHAPE00764,46.057865,11.136445,1855
SHAPE00764,46.058105,11.136502,1856
SHAPE00764,46.05899,11.136712,1857
SHAPE00764,46.060085,11.137033,1858
SHAPE00764,46.06044,11.137096,1859
SHAPE00764,46.06093,11.137047,1860
SHAPE00764,46.061165,11.137018,1861
SHAPE00764,46.06126,11.137007,1862
SHAPE00764,46.061382,11.136976,1863
SHAPE00764,46.06145,11.136943,1864
SHAPE00764,46.061516,11.136895,1865
SHAPE00764,46.06156,11.136842,1866
SHAPE00764,46.061607,11.136782,1867
SHAPE00764,46.061657,11.13669,1868
SHAPE00764,46.061695,11.13659,1869
SHAPE00764,46.06171,11.13651,1870
SHAPE00764,46.06172,11.13642,1871
SHAPE00764,46.06172,11.135715,1872
SHAPE00764,46.06172,11.135314,1873
SHAPE00764,46.06172,11.135122,1874
SHAPE00764,46.061726,11.134466,1875
SHAPE00764,46.061726,11.133842,1876
SHAPE00764,46.061726,11.133718,1877
SHAPE00764,46.06173,11.133655,1878
SHAPE00764,46.061745,11.133585,1879
SHAPE00764,46.06176,11.133526,1880
SHAPE00764,46.061787,11.133445,1881
SHAPE00764,46.061924,11.133236,1882
SHAPE00764,46.061985,11.133143,1883
SHAPE00764,46.062164,11.132885,1884
SHAPE00764,46.062164,11.132885,1885
SHAPE00764,46.062317,11.132668,1886
SHAPE00764,46.062363,11.132607,1887
SHAPE00764,46.062397,11.13256,1888
SHAPE00764,46.06254,11.13236,1889
SHAPE00764,46.06255,11.132347,1890
SHAPE00764,46.062576,11.132308,1891
SHAPE00764,46.06259,11.13232,1892
SHAPE00764,46.062607,11.132328,1893
SHAPE00764,46.062626,11.13233,1894
SHAPE00764,46.062645,11.132325,1895
SHAPE00764,46.062664,11.132313,1896
SHAPE00764,46.06268,11.132292,1897
SHAPE00764,46.062695,11.132265,1898
SHAPE00764,46.0627,11.132236,1899
SHAPE00764,46.062702,11.132203,1900
SHAPE00764,46.062695,11.132172,1901
SHAPE00764,46.062683,11.132144,1902
SHAPE00764,46.062668,11.132122,1903
SHAPE00764,46.06265,11.132107,1904
SHAPE00764,46.062637,11.13206,1905
SHAPE00764,46.062634,11.131977,1906
SHAPE00764,46.062653,11.13188,1907
SHAPE00764,46.06286,11.130894,1908
SHAPE00764,46.062897,11.130705,1909
SHAPE00764,46.062805,11.130678,1910
SHAPE00764,46.062683,11.130592,1911
SHAPE00764,46.06264,11.130528,1912
SHAPE00764,46.062607,11.130478,1913
SHAPE00764,46.062218,11.129894,1914
SHAPE00764,46.06174,11.129185,1915
SHAPE00764,46.061672,11.129096,1916
SHAPE00764,46.061615,11.129008,1917
SHAPE00764,46.061234,11.128451,1918
SHAPE00764,46.06113,11.128296,1919
SHAPE00764,46.061016,11.128123,1920
SHAPE00764,46.060856,11.12788,1921
SHAPE00764,46.060833,11.127845,1922
SHAPE00764,46.06071,11.127605,1923
SHAPE00764,46.06071,11.127605,1924
SHAPE00764,46.060703,11.127588,1925
SHAPE00764,46.06064,11.127459,1926
SHAPE00764,46.060574,11.127315,1927
SHAPE00764,46.05997,11.126163,1928
SHAPE00764,46.059933,11.126088,1929
SHAPE00764,46.059864,11.125959,1930
SHAPE00764,46.060295,11.125523,1931
SHAPE00764,46.060493,11.125322,1932
SHAPE00764,46.060665,11.12515,1933
SHAPE00764,46.060867,11.124944,1934
SHAPE00764,46.060944,11.124866,1935
SHAPE00764,46.060917,11.124727,1936
SHAPE00764,46.060795,11.124155,1937
SHAPE00764,46.060795,11.124155,1938
SHAPE00764,46.060745,11.123927,1939
SHAPE00764,46.060688,11.123651,1940
SHAPE00764,46.06064,11.123409,1941
SHAPE00764,46.060608,11.123249,1942
SHAPE00764,46.060516,11.122787,1943
SHAPE00764,46.060448,11.122419,1944
SHAPE00764,46.06038,11.122082,1945
SHAPE00764,46.060364,11.121991,1946
SHAPE00764,46.06035,11.121917,1947
SHAPE00764,46.060253,11.121438,1948
SHAPE00764,46.060135,11.120823,1949
SHAPE00764,46.060127,11.120793,1950
SHAPE00764,46.06012,11.120737,1951
SHAPE00764,46.06006,11.120424,1952
SHAPE00764,46.060005,11.120167,1953
SHAPE00764,46.059963,11.119936,1954
SHAPE00764,46.059925,11.119746,1955
SHAPE00764,46.059837,11.119297,1956
SHAPE00764,46.059837,11.119232,1957
SHAPE00764,46.059853,11.119164,1958
SHAPE00764,46.059875,11.119123,1959
SHAPE00764,46.059895,11.119122,1960
SHAPE00764,46.059917,11.119114,1961
SHAPE00764,46.05994,11.119102,1962
SHAPE00764,46.060005,11.119098,1963
SHAPE00764,46.06008,11.119089,1964
SHAPE00764,46.06019,11.119024,1965
SHAPE00764,46.06025,11.119013,1966
SHAPE00764,46.0603,11.11901,1967
SHAPE00764,46.060486,11.119009,1968
SHAPE00764,46.061283,11.119002,1969
SHAPE00764,46.06137,11.119,1970
SHAPE00764,46.061462,11.119001,1971
SHAPE00764,46.061466,11.119001,1972
SHAPE00764,46.061554,11.118999,1973
SHAPE00764,46.06168,11.119004,1974
SHAPE00764,46.061768,11.119015,1975
SHAPE00764,46.06206,11.119064,1976
SHAPE00764,46.06215,11.11908,1977
SHAPE00764,46.062218,11.11909,1978
SHAPE00764,46.062286,11.119093,1979
SHAPE00764,46.062347,11.119093,1980
SHAPE00764,46.062412,11.119087,1981
SHAPE00764,46.06247,11.119082,1982
SHAPE00764,46.06281,11.119058,1983
SHAPE00764,46.063023,11.119041,1984
SHAPE00764,46.063023,11.119041,1985
SHAPE00764,46.063034,11.11904,1986
SHAPE00764,46.063084,11.119049,1987
SHAPE00764,46.06311,11.119057,1988
SHAPE00764,46.06314,11.119068,1989
SHAPE00764,46.06331,11.11918,1990
SHAPE00764,46.06338,11.119234,1991
SHAPE00764,46.06354,11.119356,1992
SHAPE00764,46.063576,11.119384,1993
SHAPE00764,46.063763,11.119538,1994
SHAPE00764,46.06383,11.119595,1995
SHAPE00764,46.063858,11.119605,1996
SHAPE00764,46.063885,11.11961,1997
SHAPE00764,46.063908,11.119607,1998
SHAPE00764,46.06416,11.119555,1999
SHAPE00764,46.064217,11.119543,2000
SHAPE00764,46.064377,11.119511,2001
SHAPE00764,46.064434,11.119496,2002
SHAPE00764,46.064476,11.119487,2003
SHAPE00764,46.064693,11.119443,2004
SHAPE00764,46.06491,11.119395,2005
SHAPE00764,46.065254,11.119317,2006
SHAPE00764,46.065334,11.119303,2007
SHAPE00764,46.065895,11.119186,2008
SHAPE00764,46.065918,11.119182,2009
SHAPE00764,46.066055,11.119154,2010
SHAPE00764,46.06618,11.119129,2011
SHAPE00764,46.066563,11.119054,2012
SHAPE00764,46.066654,11.119033,2013
SHAPE00764,46.06673,11.119016,2014
SHAPE00764,46.06746,11.11886,2015
SHAPE00764,46.06797,11.118757,2016
SHAPE00764,46.06816,11.118733,2017
SHAPE00764,46.06821,11.118727,2018
SHAPE00764,46.06821,11.118727,2019
SHAPE00764,46.06816,11.118733,2020
SHAPE00764,46.06797,11.118757,2021
SHAPE00764,46.06746,11.11886,2022
SHAPE00764,46.06673,11.119016,2023
SHAPE00764,46.066654,11.119033,2024
SHAPE00764,46.06664,11.118918,2025
SHAPE00764,46.066555,11.118083,2026
SHAPE00764,46.06655,11.118046,2027
SHAPE00764,46.066547,11.118003,2028
SHAPE00764,46.066505,11.11756,2029
SHAPE00764,46.066498,11.117434,2030
SHAPE00764,46.066494,11.117335,2031
SHAPE00764,46.066463,11.11704,2032
SHAPE00764,46.066463,11.116983,2033
SHAPE00764,46.066463,11.116923,2034
SHAPE00764,46.06637,11.115867,2035
SHAPE00764,46.06633,11.115495,2036
SHAPE00764,46.066246,11.114559,2037
SHAPE00764,46.066227,11.114379,2038
SHAPE00764,46.06684,11.114675,2039
SHAPE00764,46.066917,11.114711,2040
SHAPE00764,46.06765,11.115127,2041
SHAPE00764,46.067745,11.11518,2042
SHAPE00764,46.067833,11.115229,2043
SHAPE00764,46.067947,11.115265,2044
SHAPE00764,46.068077,11.115251,2045
SHAPE00764,46.06814,11.115242,2046
SHAPE00764,46.068195,11.115226,2047
SHAPE00764,46.068245,11.115202,2048
SHAPE00764,46.068336,11.115203,2049
SHAPE00764,46.069218,11.115667,2050
SHAPE00764,46.069294,11.115717,2051
SHAPE00764,46.069496,11.115954,2052
SHAPE00764,46.069668,11.116106,2053
SHAPE00764,46.069714,11.116115,2054
SHAPE00764,46.069798,11.116114,2055
SHAPE00764,46.06982,11.11613,2056
SHAPE00764,46.069847,11.116138,2057
SHAPE00764,46.069874,11.116137,2058
SHAPE00764,46.069897,11.116127,2059
SHAPE00764,46.069916,11.116275,2060
SHAPE00764,46.069973,11.116385,2061
SHAPE00764,46.069996,11.116436,2062
SHAPE00764,46.07004,11.116528,2063
SHAPE00764,46.07017,11.116735,2064
SHAPE00764,46.070217,11.116821,2065
SHAPE00764,46.07026,11.116964,2066
SHAPE00764,46.070263,11.117091,2067
SHAPE00764,46.070248,11.117165,2068
SHAPE00764,46.07022,11.117258,2069
SHAPE00764,46.0702,11.117316,2070
SHAPE00764,46.070076,11.117728,2071
SHAPE00764,46.070057,11.117887,2072
SHAPE00764,46.07007,11.118004,2073
SHAPE00764,46.070248,11.118614,2074
SHAPE00765,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00765,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00765,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00765,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00765,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE00765,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE00765,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE00765,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE00765,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE00765,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE00765,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE00765,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE00765,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE00765,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE00765,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE00765,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE00765,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE00765,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE00765,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE00765,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE00765,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE00765,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE00765,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE00765,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE00765,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE00765,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE00765,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE00765,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE00765,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE00765,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE00765,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE00765,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE00765,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE00765,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE00765,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE00765,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE00765,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE00765,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE00765,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE00765,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE00765,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE00765,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE00765,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE00765,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE00765,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00765,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE00765,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE00765,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE00765,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE00765,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE00765,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE00765,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE00765,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE00765,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE00765,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE00765,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE00765,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE00765,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE00765,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE00765,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE00765,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE00765,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE00765,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE00765,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE00765,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE00765,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE00765,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE00765,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE00765,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE00765,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE00765,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE00765,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE00765,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE00765,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE00765,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE00765,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE00765,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE00765,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE00765,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE00765,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE00765,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE00765,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE00765,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE00765,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE00765,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE00765,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE00765,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE00765,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE00765,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE00765,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE00765,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE00765,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE00765,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE00765,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE00765,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE00765,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE00765,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE00765,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE00765,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE00765,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE00765,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE00765,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE00765,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE00765,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE00765,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE00765,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE00765,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE00765,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE00765,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE00765,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE00765,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE00765,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE00765,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE00765,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE00765,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE00765,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE00765,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE00765,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE00765,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE00765,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE00765,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE00765,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE00765,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE00765,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE00765,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE00765,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE00765,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE00765,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE00765,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE00765,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE00765,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE00765,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE00765,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE00765,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE00765,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE00765,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE00765,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE00765,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE00765,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE00765,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE00765,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE00765,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE00765,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE00765,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE00765,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE00765,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE00765,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE00765,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE00765,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE00765,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE00765,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE00765,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE00765,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE00765,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE00765,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE00765,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE00765,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE00765,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE00765,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE00765,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE00765,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE00765,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE00765,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE00765,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE00765,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE00765,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE00765,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE00765,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE00765,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE00765,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE00765,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE00765,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE00765,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00765,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE00765,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE00765,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE00765,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE00765,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE00765,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE00765,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE00765,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE00765,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE00765,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00765,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE00765,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE00765,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE00765,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE00765,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE00765,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE00765,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE00765,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE00765,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE00765,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE00765,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00765,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE00765,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE00765,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE00765,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE00765,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE00765,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE00765,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE00765,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE00765,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE00765,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE00765,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE00765,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE00765,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE00765,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE00765,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE00765,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE00765,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE00765,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE00765,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE00765,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE00765,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE00765,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE00765,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE00765,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE00765,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE00765,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE00765,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE00765,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE00765,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE00765,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE00765,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE00765,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE00765,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE00765,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE00765,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE00765,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE00765,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE00765,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE00765,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE00765,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE00765,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE00765,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE00765,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE00765,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE00765,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE00765,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE00765,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE00765,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE00765,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE00765,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE00765,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE00765,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE00765,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE00765,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE00765,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE00765,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE00765,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE00765,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE00765,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE00765,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE00765,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE00765,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE00765,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE00765,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE00765,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE00765,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE00765,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE00765,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE00765,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE00765,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE00765,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE00765,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE00765,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE00765,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE00765,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE00765,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE00765,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE00765,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE00765,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE00765,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE00765,46.086926,11.069048,275
SHAPE00765,46.08874,11.065852,276
SHAPE00765,46.090313,11.062442,277
SHAPE00765,46.090836,11.061296,278
SHAPE00765,46.090977,11.060944,279
SHAPE00765,46.091133,11.060573,280
SHAPE00765,46.091248,11.060234,281
SHAPE00765,46.09165,11.059174,282
SHAPE00765,46.092175,11.057959,283
SHAPE00765,46.09244,11.057434,284
SHAPE00765,46.092495,11.057114,285
SHAPE00765,46.09246,11.056797,286
SHAPE00765,46.092327,11.056486,287
SHAPE00765,46.09195,11.055796,288
SHAPE00765,46.09163,11.055227,289
SHAPE00765,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE00765,46.09157,11.05511,291
SHAPE00765,46.09145,11.054865,292
SHAPE00765,46.091057,11.054332,293
SHAPE00765,46.090057,11.053293,294
SHAPE00765,46.089294,11.052867,295
SHAPE00765,46.087505,11.051971,296
SHAPE00765,46.086613,11.051544,297
SHAPE00765,46.0857,11.051097,298
SHAPE00765,46.08475,11.050686,299
SHAPE00765,46.083847,11.049764,300
SHAPE00765,46.083664,11.049564,301
SHAPE00765,46.083443,11.049315,302
SHAPE00765,46.08229,11.048575,303
SHAPE00765,46.08208,11.048409,304
SHAPE00765,46.08188,11.048165,305
SHAPE00765,46.08162,11.047745,306
SHAPE00765,46.081512,11.047479,307
SHAPE00765,46.081444,11.047198,308
SHAPE00765,46.081394,11.046651,309
SHAPE00765,46.081573,11.046235,310
SHAPE00765,46.08174,11.045873,311
SHAPE00765,46.08176,11.045808,312
SHAPE00765,46.08176,11.045729,313
SHAPE00765,46.081757,11.045661,314
SHAPE00765,46.081745,11.045594,315
SHAPE00765,46.081707,11.045524,316
SHAPE00765,46.08168,11.045459,317
SHAPE00765,46.081665,11.045429,318
SHAPE00765,46.081463,11.044981,319
SHAPE00765,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE00765,46.08145,11.04496,321
SHAPE00765,46.081135,11.044265,322
SHAPE00765,46.081085,11.044193,323
SHAPE00765,46.081055,11.044169,324
SHAPE00765,46.080997,11.043992,325
SHAPE00765,46.080837,11.043589,326
SHAPE00765,46.080753,11.043396,327
SHAPE00765,46.080727,11.043336,328
SHAPE00765,46.080555,11.042932,329
SHAPE00765,46.080032,11.041762,330
SHAPE00765,46.07969,11.040945,331
SHAPE00765,46.079227,11.039971,332
SHAPE00765,46.078873,11.039199,333
SHAPE00765,46.078743,11.038974,334
SHAPE00765,46.0781,11.038356,335
SHAPE00765,46.07796,11.038164,336
SHAPE00765,46.077858,11.037984,337
SHAPE00765,46.077484,11.037306,338
SHAPE00765,46.07647,11.035346,339
SHAPE00765,46.076378,11.035163,340
SHAPE00765,46.07637,11.034996,341
SHAPE00765,46.076427,11.034881,342
SHAPE00765,46.076485,11.034817,343
SHAPE00765,46.07661,11.034739,344
SHAPE00765,46.07669,11.034616,345
SHAPE00765,46.076866,11.034502,346
SHAPE00765,46.07707,11.034344,347
SHAPE00765,46.077145,11.034181,348
SHAPE00765,46.077187,11.03403,349
SHAPE00765,46.077286,11.033865,350
SHAPE00765,46.077442,11.033735,351
SHAPE00765,46.077454,11.0336,352
SHAPE00765,46.077488,11.033124,353
SHAPE00765,46.07751,11.032833,354
SHAPE00765,46.07756,11.032517,355
SHAPE00765,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE00765,46.077576,11.032457,357
SHAPE00765,46.077644,11.03222,358
SHAPE00765,46.07776,11.031972,359
SHAPE00765,46.07807,11.03154,360
SHAPE00765,46.078632,11.030839,361
SHAPE00765,46.078983,11.030375,362
SHAPE00765,46.079132,11.030181,363
SHAPE00765,46.07921,11.030061,364
SHAPE00765,46.079247,11.029994,365
SHAPE00765,46.079285,11.029909,366
SHAPE00765,46.079334,11.029785,367
SHAPE00765,46.079372,11.029643,368
SHAPE00765,46.079395,11.029564,369
SHAPE00765,46.07941,11.029446,370
SHAPE00765,46.079422,11.029258,371
SHAPE00765,46.07942,11.029064,372
SHAPE00765,46.079388,11.028875,373
SHAPE00765,46.07932,11.028678,374
SHAPE00765,46.079266,11.028553,375
SHAPE00765,46.0792,11.028427,376
SHAPE00765,46.079132,11.02833,377
SHAPE00765,46.079056,11.028241,378
SHAPE00765,46.078945,11.028161,379
SHAPE00765,46.07772,11.027719,380
SHAPE00765,46.07716,11.027481,381
SHAPE00765,46.077057,11.027396,382
SHAPE00765,46.076977,11.027314,383
SHAPE00765,46.07684,11.02711,384
SHAPE00765,46.07673,11.02687,385
SHAPE00765,46.076664,11.026611,386
SHAPE00765,46.076572,11.025332,387
SHAPE00765,46.07646,11.023966,388
SHAPE00765,46.076447,11.02369,389
SHAPE00765,46.076458,11.023579,390
SHAPE00765,46.07647,11.023445,391
SHAPE00765,46.076504,11.023196,392
SHAPE00765,46.076763,11.022175,393
SHAPE00765,46.07679,11.021968,394
SHAPE00765,46.076805,11.021498,395
SHAPE00765,46.076805,11.021002,396
SHAPE00765,46.07677,11.020813,397
SHAPE00765,46.076454,11.019607,398
SHAPE00765,46.076324,11.019152,399
SHAPE00765,46.0758,11.017219,400
SHAPE00765,46.075665,11.016371,401
SHAPE00765,46.075607,11.015782,402
SHAPE00765,46.075554,11.015073,403
SHAPE00765,46.075504,11.014357,404
SHAPE00765,46.075447,11.013423,405
SHAPE00765,46.075447,11.013024,406
SHAPE00765,46.075512,11.012706,407
SHAPE00765,46.075592,11.012498,408
SHAPE00765,46.0757,11.012268,409
SHAPE00765,46.075916,11.011789,410
SHAPE00765,46.07613,11.011408,411
SHAPE00765,46.07623,11.011271,412
SHAPE00765,46.076706,11.010839,413
SHAPE00765,46.077457,11.010249,414
SHAPE00765,46.077717,11.010025,415
SHAPE00765,46.077778,11.009962,416
SHAPE00765,46.077847,11.009858,417
SHAPE00765,46.077927,11.009682,418
SHAPE00765,46.07799,11.009488,419
SHAPE00765,46.078022,11.009279,420
SHAPE00765,46.07804,11.008755,421
SHAPE00765,46.078102,11.007774,422
SHAPE00765,46.07812,11.007185,423
SHAPE00765,46.078136,11.00691,424
SHAPE00765,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE00765,46.078144,11.006655,426
SHAPE00765,46.078144,11.006584,427
SHAPE00765,46.078106,11.006296,428
SHAPE00765,46.07801,11.006043,429
SHAPE00765,46.077797,11.005729,430
SHAPE00765,46.077347,11.005113,431
SHAPE00765,46.076996,11.004668,432
SHAPE00765,46.076828,11.004375,433
SHAPE00765,46.07677,11.004157,434
SHAPE00765,46.076744,11.003924,435
SHAPE00765,46.07675,11.003749,436
SHAPE00765,46.076797,11.003486,437
SHAPE00765,46.07687,11.00331,438
SHAPE00765,46.076958,11.003169,439
SHAPE00765,46.077103,11.003019,440
SHAPE00765,46.077255,11.002951,441
SHAPE00765,46.077488,11.002897,442
SHAPE00765,46.077637,11.002849,443
SHAPE00765,46.077732,11.002814,444
SHAPE00765,46.078133,11.002704,445
SHAPE00765,46.078136,11.002777,446
SHAPE00765,46.077904,11.002863,447
SHAPE00765,46.07788,11.002666,448
SHAPE00765,46.077892,11.002474,449
SHAPE00765,46.07791,11.002279,450
SHAPE00765,46.07794,11.002175,451
SHAPE00765,46.078007,11.001945,452
SHAPE00765,46.07808,11.00174,453
SHAPE00765,46.07819,11.001559,454
SHAPE00765,46.078228,11.001445,455
SHAPE00765,46.078274,11.001245,456
SHAPE00765,46.078285,11.00108,457
SHAPE00765,46.078312,11.000942,458
SHAPE00765,46.07832,11.000779,459
SHAPE00765,46.07835,11.00058,460
SHAPE00765,46.078377,11.000398,461
SHAPE00765,46.07851,10.999848,462
SHAPE00765,46.07839,10.9997,463
SHAPE00765,46.077923,10.999119,464
SHAPE00765,46.077824,10.999004,465
SHAPE00765,46.07758,10.998723,466
SHAPE00765,46.07752,10.998647,467
SHAPE00765,46.07738,10.998486,468
SHAPE00765,46.076965,10.998014,469
SHAPE00765,46.07677,10.997803,470
SHAPE00765,46.07652,10.997528,471
SHAPE00765,46.076504,10.997511,472
SHAPE00765,46.076378,10.997366,473
SHAPE00765,46.07597,10.996891,474
SHAPE00765,46.075947,10.996863,475
SHAPE00765,46.075882,10.996716,476
SHAPE00765,46.07582,10.996676,477
SHAPE00765,46.07563,10.996475,478
SHAPE00765,46.075527,10.996371,479
SHAPE00765,46.075527,10.996371,480
SHAPE00765,46.075516,10.996362,481
SHAPE00765,46.07549,10.996269,482
SHAPE00765,46.07549,10.996178,483
SHAPE00765,46.075493,10.996105,484
SHAPE00765,46.07502,10.995729,485
SHAPE00765,46.075,10.995713,486
SHAPE00765,46.074932,10.995657,487
SHAPE00765,46.074806,10.99556,488
SHAPE00765,46.074768,10.995529,489
SHAPE00765,46.074432,10.995296,490
SHAPE00765,46.07435,10.995237,491
SHAPE00765,46.07413,10.995117,492
SHAPE00765,46.074017,10.995055,493
SHAPE00765,46.07399,10.995041,494
SHAPE00765,46.072994,10.994502,495
SHAPE00765,46.0707,10.99321,496
SHAPE00765,46.070065,10.992713,497
SHAPE00765,46.0694,10.992108,498
SHAPE00765,46.06872,10.991484,499
SHAPE00765,46.068176,10.991054,500
SHAPE00765,46.067406,10.990523,501
SHAPE00765,46.066635,10.990032,502
SHAPE00765,46.066338,10.989895,503
SHAPE00765,46.065384,10.989629,504
SHAPE00765,46.06471,10.989246,505
SHAPE00765,46.06325,10.988246,506
SHAPE00765,46.06292,10.987942,507
SHAPE00765,46.062622,10.987504,508
SHAPE00765,46.06238,10.987006,509
SHAPE00765,46.062244,10.986743,510
SHAPE00765,46.062115,10.986484,511
SHAPE00765,46.06188,10.9861,512
SHAPE00765,46.06157,10.985629,513
SHAPE00765,46.061256,10.985217,514
SHAPE00765,46.060616,10.984391,515
SHAPE00765,46.06048,10.984219,516
SHAPE00765,46.059597,10.983071,517
SHAPE00765,46.05916,10.982497,518
SHAPE00765,46.05906,10.982362,519
SHAPE00765,46.05893,10.982088,520
SHAPE00765,46.058834,10.98185,521
SHAPE00765,46.058765,10.981588,522
SHAPE00765,46.058723,10.981396,523
SHAPE00765,46.05869,10.981159,524
SHAPE00765,46.05867,10.980756,525
SHAPE00765,46.05867,10.98063,526
SHAPE00765,46.058674,10.980453,527
SHAPE00765,46.058685,10.980354,528
SHAPE00765,46.05876,10.979686,529
SHAPE00765,46.058807,10.979308,530
SHAPE00765,46.058823,10.979176,531
SHAPE00765,46.058823,10.979176,532
SHAPE00765,46.05886,10.978814,533
SHAPE00765,46.058945,10.978209,534
SHAPE00765,46.058983,10.977916,535
SHAPE00765,46.058994,10.977823,536
SHAPE00765,46.05899,10.977641,537
SHAPE00765,46.058975,10.977466,538
SHAPE00765,46.05897,10.977315,539
SHAPE00765,46.05897,10.977305,540
SHAPE00765,46.05896,10.977171,541
SHAPE00765,46.058956,10.977115,542
SHAPE00765,46.05895,10.977057,543
SHAPE00765,46.058937,10.977004,544
SHAPE00765,46.05891,10.976961,545
SHAPE00765,46.05867,10.976734,546
SHAPE00765,46.058445,10.976425,547
SHAPE00765,46.058216,10.976072,548
SHAPE00765,46.05807,10.975785,549
SHAPE00765,46.05798,10.975549,550
SHAPE00765,46.057945,10.975414,551
SHAPE00765,46.05792,10.975252,552
SHAPE00765,46.057762,10.974134,553
SHAPE00765,46.057575,10.972714,554
SHAPE00765,46.057575,10.972596,555
SHAPE00765,46.05759,10.972458,556
SHAPE00765,46.05763,10.97235,557
SHAPE00765,46.05768,10.972253,558
SHAPE00765,46.057755,10.972185,559
SHAPE00765,46.05786,10.972131,560
SHAPE00765,46.057987,10.972095,561
SHAPE00765,46.058,10.972092,562
SHAPE00765,46.05809,10.972066,563
SHAPE00765,46.058178,10.972042,564
SHAPE00765,46.05826,10.971993,565
SHAPE00765,46.058277,10.971983,566
SHAPE00765,46.058323,10.971943,567
SHAPE00765,46.058376,10.971874,568
SHAPE00765,46.058426,10.971768,569
SHAPE00765,46.05846,10.971662,570
SHAPE00765,46.05848,10.971539,571
SHAPE00765,46.05849,10.971396,572
SHAPE00765,46.05848,10.971262,573
SHAPE00765,46.058437,10.971099,574
SHAPE00765,46.05838,10.970943,575
SHAPE00765,46.058285,10.970754,576
SHAPE00765,46.05819,10.970592,577
SHAPE00765,46.05735,10.969299,578
SHAPE00765,46.05702,10.968686,579
SHAPE00765,46.0563,10.96712,580
SHAPE00765,46.056274,10.967046,581
SHAPE00765,46.056263,10.966983,582
SHAPE00765,46.05634,10.965497,583
SHAPE00765,46.05634,10.965435,584
SHAPE00765,46.05634,10.965435,585
SHAPE00765,46.05636,10.964838,586
SHAPE00765,46.056366,10.964629,587
SHAPE00765,46.056355,10.964516,588
SHAPE00765,46.05632,10.964402,589
SHAPE00765,46.05625,10.964246,590
SHAPE00765,46.056007,10.963799,591
SHAPE00765,46.055546,10.962964,592
SHAPE00765,46.055477,10.962831,593
SHAPE00765,46.055443,10.962751,594
SHAPE00765,46.055363,10.962555,595
SHAPE00765,46.054646,10.960672,596
SHAPE00765,46.054455,10.960212,597
SHAPE00765,46.054356,10.959992,598
SHAPE00765,46.054043,10.95944,599
SHAPE00765,46.05399,10.959355,600
SHAPE00765,46.05393,10.959271,601
SHAPE00765,46.053875,10.959209,602
SHAPE00765,46.053806,10.959149,603
SHAPE00765,46.053707,10.959093,604
SHAPE00765,46.05355,10.95903,605
SHAPE00765,46.052444,10.958585,606
SHAPE00765,46.052006,10.958473,607
SHAPE00765,46.051716,10.958397,608
SHAPE00765,46.05163,10.958368,609
SHAPE00765,46.05157,10.958344,610
SHAPE00765,46.051476,10.958279,611
SHAPE00765,46.051388,10.958194,612
SHAPE00765,46.050743,10.957552,613
SHAPE00765,46.049908,10.956738,614
SHAPE00765,46.04976,10.956593,615
SHAPE00765,46.04958,10.956393,616
SHAPE00765,46.049496,10.956278,617
SHAPE00765,46.049442,10.956201,618
SHAPE00765,46.04924,10.955904,619
SHAPE00765,46.049004,10.955573,620
SHAPE00765,46.048126,10.954206,621
SHAPE00765,46.047813,10.953705,622
SHAPE00765,46.04751,10.953218,623
SHAPE00765,46.04737,10.952924,624
SHAPE00765,46.047318,10.952796,625
SHAPE00765,46.047276,10.952666,626
SHAPE00765,46.047256,10.952603,627
SHAPE00765,46.04721,10.952477,628
SHAPE00765,46.047146,10.952381,629
SHAPE00765,46.047165,10.952348,630
SHAPE00765,46.04717,10.952305,631
SHAPE00765,46.047157,10.952265,632
SHAPE00765,46.047134,10.952237,633
SHAPE00765,46.047104,10.952229,634
SHAPE00765,46.047077,10.952244,635
SHAPE00765,46.04706,10.952276,636
SHAPE00765,46.04705,10.952319,637
SHAPE00765,46.04696,10.952295,638
SHAPE00765,46.0467,10.952242,639
SHAPE00765,46.04663,10.952228,640
SHAPE00765,46.04639,10.952179,641
SHAPE00765,46.04639,10.952179,642
SHAPE00765,46.04663,10.952228,643
SHAPE00765,46.0467,10.952242,644
SHAPE00765,46.04696,10.952295,645
SHAPE00765,46.04705,10.952319,646
SHAPE00765,46.047062,10.952363,647
SHAPE00765,46.047085,10.952393,648
SHAPE00765,46.04712,10.952399,649
SHAPE00765,46.047146,10.952381,650
SHAPE00765,46.047165,10.952348,651
SHAPE00765,46.04717,10.952305,652
SHAPE00765,46.047157,10.952265,653
SHAPE00765,46.047134,10.952237,654
SHAPE00765,46.04711,10.951998,655
SHAPE00765,46.047066,10.951723,656
SHAPE00765,46.04706,10.951677,657
SHAPE00765,46.047028,10.951522,658
SHAPE00765,46.046967,10.951166,659
SHAPE00765,46.046947,10.95104,660
SHAPE00765,46.046925,10.95088,661
SHAPE00765,46.04689,10.950655,662
SHAPE00765,46.046833,10.950194,663
SHAPE00765,46.04678,10.949846,664
SHAPE00765,46.046726,10.94958,665
SHAPE00765,46.046696,10.949444,666
SHAPE00765,46.04667,10.949341,667
SHAPE00765,46.046593,10.949117,668
SHAPE00765,46.046486,10.948834,669
SHAPE00765,46.046246,10.948196,670
SHAPE00765,46.046165,10.947954,671
SHAPE00765,46.046112,10.947722,672
SHAPE00765,46.04608,10.947483,673
SHAPE00765,46.046066,10.947336,674
SHAPE00765,46.046062,10.947146,675
SHAPE00765,46.046074,10.946959,676
SHAPE00765,46.046093,10.946654,677
SHAPE00765,46.046234,10.946198,678
SHAPE00765,46.04636,10.945787,679
SHAPE00765,46.046375,10.94573,680
SHAPE00765,46.046574,10.945084,681
SHAPE00765,46.046623,10.944898,682
SHAPE00765,46.04663,10.944822,683
SHAPE00765,46.046623,10.944714,684
SHAPE00765,46.04659,10.944646,685
SHAPE00765,46.046543,10.944614,686
SHAPE00765,46.046467,10.944603,687
SHAPE00765,46.046413,10.944632,688
SHAPE00765,46.046,10.94516,689
SHAPE00765,46.045853,10.945354,690
SHAPE00765,46.045853,10.945354,691
SHAPE00765,46.04579,10.945432,692
SHAPE00765,46.045666,10.945624,693
SHAPE00765,46.045574,10.945792,694
SHAPE00765,46.045525,10.945908,695
SHAPE00765,46.045498,10.945967,696
SHAPE00765,46.04545,10.946071,697
SHAPE00765,46.04539,10.946163,698
SHAPE00765,46.04535,10.946197,699
SHAPE00765,46.04532,10.946209,700
SHAPE00765,46.04527,10.946203,701
SHAPE00765,46.045227,10.946186,702
SHAPE00765,46.045193,10.946151,703
SHAPE00765,46.04516,10.946052,704
SHAPE00765,46.045162,10.945949,705
SHAPE00765,46.04518,10.94579,706
SHAPE00765,46.04524,10.945479,707
SHAPE00765,46.045296,10.945237,708
SHAPE00765,46.04535,10.945068,709
SHAPE00765,46.045403,10.944938,710
SHAPE00765,46.04576,10.944108,711
SHAPE00765,46.04604,10.943532,712
SHAPE00765,46.046196,10.943218,713
SHAPE00765,46.046318,10.943019,714
SHAPE00765,46.046387,10.942938,715
SHAPE00765,46.04647,10.942844,716
SHAPE00765,46.046646,10.942713,717
SHAPE00765,46.046722,10.942656,718
SHAPE00765,46.046764,10.942591,719
SHAPE00765,46.04678,10.942487,720
SHAPE00765,46.04677,10.942409,721
SHAPE00765,46.04673,10.942335,722
SHAPE00765,46.046677,10.942286,723
SHAPE00765,46.046608,10.942281,724
SHAPE00765,46.04655,10.942313,725
SHAPE00765,46.046486,10.942385,726
SHAPE00765,46.045567,10.943414,727
SHAPE00765,46.045444,10.943587,728
SHAPE00765,46.045345,10.943752,729
SHAPE00765,46.04516,10.944139,730
SHAPE00765,46.04477,10.945073,731
SHAPE00765,46.04468,10.94519,732
SHAPE00765,46.044613,10.94523,733
SHAPE00765,46.044537,10.945227,734
SHAPE00765,46.04446,10.945157,735
SHAPE00765,46.044437,10.945068,736
SHAPE00765,46.04442,10.944983,737
SHAPE00765,46.044434,10.944877,738
SHAPE00765,46.044456,10.944772,739
SHAPE00765,46.04457,10.94454,740
SHAPE00765,46.04492,10.9439,741
SHAPE00765,46.04492,10.9439,742
SHAPE00765,46.045666,10.942547,743
SHAPE00765,46.045914,10.942213,744
SHAPE00765,46.046143,10.941978,745
SHAPE00765,46.047195,10.941106,746
SHAPE00765,46.047348,10.94097,747
SHAPE00765,46.04742,10.940888,748
SHAPE00765,46.047447,10.940813,749
SHAPE00765,46.04745,10.940749,750
SHAPE00765,46.047447,10.940683,751
SHAPE00765,46.04742,10.94062,752
SHAPE00765,46.04739,10.940566,753
SHAPE00765,46.04734,10.94052,754
SHAPE00765,46.04728,10.940492,755
SHAPE00765,46.04721,10.940504,756
SHAPE00765,46.047153,10.940552,757
SHAPE00765,46.047035,10.940686,758
SHAPE00765,46.046574,10.9412,759
SHAPE00765,46.046444,10.941335,760
SHAPE00765,46.04628,10.941459,761
SHAPE00765,46.045822,10.94181,762
SHAPE00765,46.04486,10.942549,763
SHAPE00765,46.044712,10.942695,764
SHAPE00765,46.044537,10.942878,765
SHAPE00765,46.044285,10.94322,766
SHAPE00765,46.044125,10.943429,767
SHAPE00765,46.04405,10.943475,768
SHAPE00765,46.043945,10.943501,769
SHAPE00765,46.04385,10.943481,770
SHAPE00765,46.043774,10.943386,771
SHAPE00765,46.043716,10.943225,772
SHAPE00765,46.043728,10.943038,773
SHAPE00765,46.043816,10.94284,774
SHAPE00765,46.044075,10.942143,775
SHAPE00765,46.044174,10.941902,776
SHAPE00765,46.044365,10.941625,777
SHAPE00765,46.04475,10.941236,778
SHAPE00765,46.046505,10.939937,779
SHAPE00765,46.04699,10.939704,780
SHAPE00765,46.047432,10.93951,781
SHAPE00765,46.04784,10.939293,782
SHAPE00765,46.04902,10.938738,783
SHAPE00765,46.04926,10.938596,784
SHAPE00765,46.04944,10.93847,785
SHAPE00765,46.049603,10.938342,786
SHAPE00765,46.049683,10.938269,787
SHAPE00765,46.04976,10.938199,788
SHAPE00765,46.049973,10.937949,789
SHAPE00765,46.05018,10.937646,790
SHAPE00765,46.05059,10.936882,791
SHAPE00765,46.050964,10.936173,792
SHAPE00765,46.051067,10.935986,793
SHAPE00765,46.051495,10.93518,794
SHAPE00765,46.05163,10.934932,795
SHAPE00765,46.051758,10.934678,796
SHAPE00765,46.05188,10.93442,797
SHAPE00765,46.051994,10.934142,798
SHAPE00765,46.052124,10.933756,799
SHAPE00765,46.05218,10.93356,800
SHAPE00765,46.05223,10.933362,801
SHAPE00765,46.052315,10.932943,802
SHAPE00765,46.052387,10.932521,803
SHAPE00765,46.052532,10.93167,804
SHAPE00765,46.053013,10.928913,805
SHAPE00765,46.053265,10.928125,806
SHAPE00765,46.05352,10.927655,807
SHAPE00765,46.053867,10.927244,808
SHAPE00765,46.054234,10.92692,809
SHAPE00765,46.0591,10.925221,810
SHAPE00765,46.059433,10.925023,811
SHAPE00765,46.059883,10.924716,812
SHAPE00765,46.06014,10.924516,813
SHAPE00765,46.06035,10.924335,814
SHAPE00765,46.060524,10.924146,815
SHAPE00765,46.060646,10.923999,816
SHAPE00765,46.060745,10.923859,817
SHAPE00765,46.06088,10.923636,818
SHAPE00765,46.060993,10.923401,819
SHAPE00765,46.061245,10.92244,820
SHAPE00765,46.061295,10.921671,821
SHAPE00765,46.061165,10.920522,822
SHAPE00765,46.060432,10.917897,823
SHAPE00765,46.058887,10.913848,824
SHAPE00765,46.05791,10.9099,825
SHAPE00765,46.05774,10.909486,826
SHAPE00765,46.05761,10.909049,827
SHAPE00765,46.057556,10.908881,828
SHAPE00765,46.057503,10.908775,829
SHAPE00765,46.05743,10.908664,830
SHAPE00765,46.057343,10.908558,831
SHAPE00765,46.05716,10.908347,832
SHAPE00765,46.056465,10.907567,833
SHAPE00765,46.055313,10.906282,834
SHAPE00765,46.055126,10.906063,835
SHAPE00765,46.05454,10.905207,836
SHAPE00765,46.054295,10.904853,837
SHAPE00765,46.054085,10.904588,838
SHAPE00765,46.05385,10.904317,839
SHAPE00765,46.0536,10.904078,840
SHAPE00765,46.05313,10.903543,841
SHAPE00765,46.052616,10.902967,842
SHAPE00765,46.052322,10.902658,843
SHAPE00765,46.052208,10.90255,844
SHAPE00765,46.052116,10.902471,845
SHAPE00765,46.05202,10.902404,846
SHAPE00765,46.05185,10.902333,847
SHAPE00765,46.05153,10.902292,848
SHAPE00765,46.051376,10.902266,849
SHAPE00765,46.051216,10.902222,850
SHAPE00765,46.05111,10.902186,851
SHAPE00765,46.051006,10.902144,852
SHAPE00765,46.050846,10.902015,853
SHAPE00765,46.050472,10.901571,854
SHAPE00765,46.05006,10.901149,855
SHAPE00765,46.04918,10.9004,856
SHAPE00765,46.04844,10.899761,857
SHAPE00765,46.048107,10.899537,858
SHAPE00765,46.047874,10.899357,859
SHAPE00765,46.04747,10.898975,860
SHAPE00765,46.047207,10.898677,861
SHAPE00765,46.04672,10.898092,862
SHAPE00765,46.046642,10.897905,863
SHAPE00765,46.04646,10.8974,864
SHAPE00765,46.046196,10.89698,865
SHAPE00765,46.045887,10.896543,866
SHAPE00765,46.045517,10.896157,867
SHAPE00765,46.045353,10.895959,868
SHAPE00765,46.04521,10.895658,869
SHAPE00765,46.04512,10.895245,870
SHAPE00765,46.045116,10.894889,871
SHAPE00765,46.04516,10.894572,872
SHAPE00765,46.045254,10.894268,873
SHAPE00765,46.045353,10.894063,874
SHAPE00765,46.045452,10.893926,875
SHAPE00765,46.04549,10.893886,876
SHAPE00765,46.045517,10.893847,877
SHAPE00765,46.045612,10.893796,878
SHAPE00765,46.045708,10.893771,879
SHAPE00765,46.045807,10.893764,880
SHAPE00765,46.045845,10.893788,881
SHAPE00765,46.045887,10.893793,882
SHAPE00765,46.045925,10.893778,883
SHAPE00765,46.04596,10.893745,884
SHAPE00765,46.045986,10.893699,885
SHAPE00765,46.045998,10.893642,886
SHAPE00765,46.045998,10.893582,887
SHAPE00765,46.045986,10.893527,888
SHAPE00765,46.04596,10.89348,889
SHAPE00765,46.045925,10.893448,890
SHAPE00765,46.045868,10.893334,891
SHAPE00765,46.0458,10.893161,892
SHAPE00765,46.045757,10.892955,893
SHAPE00765,46.045635,10.892556,894
SHAPE00765,46.045513,10.89209,895
SHAPE00765,46.04545,10.891928,896
SHAPE00765,46.045353,10.891751,897
SHAPE00765,46.04529,10.891648,898
SHAPE00765,46.045223,10.891573,899
SHAPE00765,46.04511,10.891522,900
SHAPE00765,46.045013,10.891521,901
SHAPE00765,46.044907,10.891592,902
SHAPE00765,46.044594,10.891877,903
SHAPE00765,46.04449,10.891913,904
SHAPE00765,46.04439,10.891883,905
SHAPE00765,46.04429,10.891806,906
SHAPE00765,46.04422,10.891709,907
SHAPE00765,46.04418,10.891623,908
SHAPE00765,46.04415,10.891465,909
SHAPE00765,46.044064,10.890978,910
SHAPE00765,46.043983,10.890559,911
SHAPE00765,46.04394,10.890174,912
SHAPE00765,46.043945,10.889892,913
SHAPE00765,46.043976,10.889646,914
SHAPE00765,46.04402,10.889362,915
SHAPE00765,46.044052,10.888975,916
SHAPE00765,46.04405,10.888824,917
SHAPE00765,46.044018,10.888684,918
SHAPE00765,46.043877,10.888412,919
SHAPE00765,46.043736,10.888189,920
SHAPE00765,46.04363,10.888073,921
SHAPE00765,46.043148,10.887722,922
SHAPE00765,46.042934,10.887556,923
SHAPE00765,46.04285,10.887433,924
SHAPE00765,46.0428,10.887307,925
SHAPE00765,46.042725,10.887052,926
SHAPE00765,46.042664,10.886926,927
SHAPE00765,46.04259,10.886849,928
SHAPE00765,46.04245,10.886743,929
SHAPE00765,46.0423,10.886646,930
SHAPE00765,46.04217,10.886489,931
SHAPE00765,46.042038,10.886215,932
SHAPE00765,46.041916,10.885912,933
SHAPE00765,46.041878,10.88571,934
SHAPE00765,46.04171,10.884955,935
SHAPE00765,46.04162,10.884549,936
SHAPE00765,46.041264,10.883027,937
SHAPE00765,46.041206,10.882621,938
SHAPE00765,46.04111,10.881975,939
SHAPE00765,46.041103,10.881921,940
SHAPE00765,46.041103,10.881921,941
SHAPE00765,46.04102,10.881332,942
SHAPE00765,46.04081,10.87989,943
SHAPE00765,46.040775,10.879681,944
SHAPE00765,46.040764,10.879608,945
SHAPE00765,46.040676,10.87934,946
SHAPE00765,46.04058,10.879129,947
SHAPE00765,46.040424,10.878906,948
SHAPE00765,46.04019,10.87868,949
SHAPE00765,46.039787,10.878236,950
SHAPE00765,46.03967,10.878106,951
SHAPE00765,46.03843,10.87675,952
SHAPE00765,46.038395,10.876721,953
SHAPE00765,46.037754,10.876193,954
SHAPE00765,46.037724,10.876169,955
SHAPE00765,46.037712,10.876161,956
SHAPE00765,46.037,10.875566,957
SHAPE00765,46.03694,10.87552,958
SHAPE00765,46.03643,10.875033,959
SHAPE00765,46.036415,10.875018,960
SHAPE00765,46.036396,10.875002,961
SHAPE00765,46.036293,10.874894,962
SHAPE00765,46.036186,10.874722,963
SHAPE00765,46.036125,10.874606,964
SHAPE00765,46.036106,10.87457,965
SHAPE00765,46.035854,10.87402,966
SHAPE00765,46.035812,10.873924,967
SHAPE00765,46.03578,10.873864,968
SHAPE00765,46.035652,10.873562,969
SHAPE00765,46.035652,10.873562,970
SHAPE00765,46.03554,10.873297,971
SHAPE00765,46.035522,10.873251,972
SHAPE00765,46.035496,10.873185,973
SHAPE00765,46.035408,10.872973,974
SHAPE00765,46.03538,10.872905,975
SHAPE00765,46.0352,10.87246,976
SHAPE00765,46.034985,10.871892,977
SHAPE00765,46.034904,10.871637,978
SHAPE00765,46.034847,10.87136,979
SHAPE00765,46.034832,10.871229,980
SHAPE00765,46.03476,10.870743,981
SHAPE00765,46.034756,10.870696,982
SHAPE00765,46.03474,10.870446,983
SHAPE00765,46.03474,10.870426,984
SHAPE00765,46.03476,10.8704,985
SHAPE00765,46.034782,10.870359,986
SHAPE00765,46.034794,10.870319,987
SHAPE00765,46.034798,10.870266,988
SHAPE00765,46.034794,10.870212,989
SHAPE00765,46.03478,10.870163,990
SHAPE00765,46.03475,10.870122,991
SHAPE00765,46.034763,10.870108,992
SHAPE00765,46.03496,10.869839,993
SHAPE00765,46.035145,10.869645,994
SHAPE00765,46.035175,10.869613,995
SHAPE00765,46.03548,10.869325,996
SHAPE00765,46.03579,10.869033,997
SHAPE00765,46.035954,10.868847,998
SHAPE00765,46.036034,10.868759,999
SHAPE00765,46.03609,10.868668,1000
SHAPE00765,46.036106,10.868613,1001
SHAPE00765,46.036133,10.868504,1002
SHAPE00765,46.036163,10.868334,1003
SHAPE00765,46.036167,10.868095,1004
SHAPE00765,46.036137,10.867842,1005
SHAPE00765,46.035923,10.86606,1006
SHAPE00765,46.035927,10.865888,1007
SHAPE00765,46.03594,10.865743,1008
SHAPE00765,46.036003,10.865407,1009
SHAPE00765,46.03604,10.865202,1010
SHAPE00765,46.036114,10.864878,1011
SHAPE00765,46.03615,10.864693,1012
SHAPE00765,46.03615,10.864693,1013
SHAPE00765,46.036186,10.864524,1014
SHAPE00765,46.036304,10.86394,1015
SHAPE00765,46.036404,10.863455,1016
SHAPE00765,46.036434,10.863327,1017
SHAPE00765,46.036663,10.862182,1018
SHAPE00765,46.03668,10.862109,1019
SHAPE00765,46.036682,10.862077,1020
SHAPE00765,46.036705,10.861977,1021
SHAPE00765,46.036736,10.861851,1022
SHAPE00765,46.036774,10.861688,1023
SHAPE00765,46.036896,10.861362,1024
SHAPE00765,46.037575,10.859682,1025
SHAPE00765,46.037724,10.859303,1026
SHAPE00765,46.03831,10.857594,1027
SHAPE00765,46.03883,10.856125,1028
SHAPE00765,46.038906,10.855886,1029
SHAPE00765,46.038994,10.855571,1030
SHAPE00765,46.03911,10.855099,1031
SHAPE00765,46.039177,10.854865,1032
SHAPE00765,46.039257,10.854664,1033
SHAPE00765,46.039635,10.853901,1034
SHAPE00765,46.040062,10.852999,1035
SHAPE00765,46.040195,10.852643,1036
SHAPE00765,46.040264,10.852462,1037
SHAPE00765,46.04034,10.852287,1038
SHAPE00765,46.04041,10.852147,1039
SHAPE00765,46.04049,10.852018,1040
SHAPE00765,46.04071,10.851716,1041
SHAPE00765,46.040947,10.851413,1042
SHAPE00765,46.04126,10.850995,1043
SHAPE00765,46.0414,10.850819,1044
SHAPE00765,46.04152,10.850704,1045
SHAPE00765,46.041893,10.850439,1046
SHAPE00765,46.04217,10.850243,1047
SHAPE00765,46.042473,10.85006,1048
SHAPE00765,46.04283,10.849946,1049
SHAPE00765,46.043274,10.849888,1050
SHAPE00765,46.04346,10.849848,1051
SHAPE00765,46.04364,10.849767,1052
SHAPE00765,46.044025,10.849581,1053
SHAPE00765,46.044285,10.849437,1054
SHAPE00765,46.044525,10.849259,1055
SHAPE00765,46.044785,10.849095,1056
SHAPE00765,46.04502,10.849038,1057
SHAPE00765,46.045155,10.849029,1058
SHAPE00765,46.045307,10.84897,1059
SHAPE00765,46.0454,10.848899,1060
SHAPE00765,46.04558,10.848763,1061
SHAPE00765,46.04576,10.848619,1062
SHAPE00765,46.045948,10.848458,1063
SHAPE00765,46.046223,10.848322,1064
SHAPE00765,46.046722,10.848156,1065
SHAPE00765,46.046978,10.848071,1066
SHAPE00765,46.047295,10.847956,1067
SHAPE00765,46.047504,10.847867,1068
SHAPE00765,46.0476,10.847754,1069
SHAPE00765,46.04768,10.847569,1070
SHAPE00765,46.047806,10.847164,1071
SHAPE00765,46.048084,10.846696,1072
SHAPE00765,46.04859,10.846033,1073
SHAPE00765,46.048668,10.845939,1074
SHAPE00765,46.048744,10.845861,1075
SHAPE00765,46.04878,10.845838,1076
SHAPE00765,46.04883,10.845811,1077
SHAPE00765,46.048893,10.845781,1078
SHAPE00765,46.048946,10.84577,1079
SHAPE00765,46.04938,10.845628,1080
SHAPE00765,46.050186,10.845437,1081
SHAPE00765,46.050804,10.84547,1082
SHAPE00765,46.05093,10.845477,1083
SHAPE00765,46.051105,10.845362,1084
SHAPE00765,46.051254,10.845118,1085
SHAPE00765,46.05131,10.84487,1086
SHAPE00765,46.051487,10.843294,1087
SHAPE00765,46.051945,10.838915,1088
SHAPE00765,46.0523,10.835361,1089
SHAPE00765,46.05277,10.833479,1090
SHAPE00765,46.052986,10.83261,1091
SHAPE00765,46.053017,10.832507,1092
SHAPE00765,46.05315,10.831479,1093
SHAPE00765,46.053192,10.83119,1094
SHAPE00765,46.053493,10.829187,1095
SHAPE00765,46.053555,10.828235,1096
SHAPE00765,46.053493,10.827557,1097
SHAPE00765,46.05339,10.826963,1098
SHAPE00765,46.053246,10.825771,1099
SHAPE00765,46.05262,10.821536,1100
SHAPE00765,46.052647,10.821304,1101
SHAPE00765,46.052612,10.820916,1102
SHAPE00765,46.052536,10.820574,1103
SHAPE00765,46.052414,10.818157,1104
SHAPE00765,46.05256,10.816621,1105
SHAPE00765,46.05268,10.813276,1106
SHAPE00765,46.052658,10.81285,1107
SHAPE00765,46.05246,10.810945,1108
SHAPE00765,46.052483,10.81039,1109
SHAPE00765,46.052525,10.809339,1110
SHAPE00765,46.0525,10.807221,1111
SHAPE00765,46.0529,10.804951,1112
SHAPE00765,46.05297,10.80453,1113
SHAPE00765,46.053005,10.80412,1114
SHAPE00765,46.05306,10.802876,1115
SHAPE00765,46.053066,10.802398,1116
SHAPE00765,46.053047,10.802145,1117
SHAPE00765,46.053005,10.801929,1118
SHAPE00765,46.052692,10.800091,1119
SHAPE00765,46.05269,10.800008,1120
SHAPE00765,46.052677,10.79971,1121
SHAPE00765,46.05271,10.799273,1122
SHAPE00765,46.05283,10.797876,1123
SHAPE00765,46.05289,10.797121,1124
SHAPE00765,46.052895,10.796909,1125
SHAPE00765,46.052746,10.794633,1126
SHAPE00765,46.05267,10.793283,1127
SHAPE00765,46.05261,10.792856,1128
SHAPE00765,46.05253,10.79243,1129
SHAPE00765,46.052315,10.791407,1130
SHAPE00765,46.052013,10.789972,1131
SHAPE00765,46.051926,10.789696,1132
SHAPE00765,46.05183,10.789474,1133
SHAPE00765,46.051666,10.789191,1134
SHAPE00765,46.050907,10.787993,1135
SHAPE00765,46.04999,10.786214,1136
SHAPE00765,46.049706,10.785651,1137
SHAPE00765,46.049706,10.785651,1138
SHAPE00765,46.04962,10.785482,1139
SHAPE00765,46.04955,10.785362,1140
SHAPE00765,46.04911,10.784775,1141
SHAPE00765,46.048805,10.784332,1142
SHAPE00765,46.04873,10.784241,1143
SHAPE00765,46.048244,10.783752,1144
SHAPE00765,46.048153,10.783629,1145
SHAPE00765,46.04808,10.783484,1146
SHAPE00765,46.048016,10.783297,1147
SHAPE00765,46.04796,10.783042,1148
SHAPE00765,46.047855,10.782519,1149
SHAPE00765,46.047783,10.782281,1150
SHAPE00765,46.047707,10.782104,1151
SHAPE00765,46.04761,10.781941,1152
SHAPE00765,46.047516,10.7818,1153
SHAPE00765,46.047146,10.781319,1154
SHAPE00765,46.047062,10.781172,1155
SHAPE00765,46.046295,10.779104,1156
SHAPE00765,46.046196,10.778904,1157
SHAPE00765,46.04614,10.778808,1158
SHAPE00765,46.04607,10.778723,1159
SHAPE00765,46.04564,10.77834,1160
SHAPE00765,46.045513,10.778192,1161
SHAPE00765,46.045414,10.778047,1162
SHAPE00765,46.044807,10.776728,1163
SHAPE00765,46.044773,10.776648,1164
SHAPE00765,46.04463,10.776383,1165
SHAPE00765,46.04427,10.775831,1166
SHAPE00765,46.044136,10.775581,1167
SHAPE00765,46.0439,10.77508,1168
SHAPE00765,46.043705,10.774599,1169
SHAPE00765,46.04361,10.774302,1170
SHAPE00765,46.04354,10.773993,1171
SHAPE00765,46.04346,10.773384,1172
SHAPE00765,46.043373,10.772478,1173
SHAPE00765,46.043335,10.771979,1174
SHAPE00765,46.043224,10.771227,1175
SHAPE00765,46.043167,10.770908,1176
SHAPE00765,46.043133,10.770686,1177
SHAPE00765,46.043068,10.770261,1178
SHAPE00765,46.043026,10.76997,1179
SHAPE00765,46.042965,10.769562,1180
SHAPE00765,46.042927,10.769277,1181
SHAPE00765,46.0429,10.769092,1182
SHAPE00765,46.04287,10.768888,1183
SHAPE00765,46.04276,10.768078,1184
SHAPE00765,46.04267,10.767497,1185
SHAPE00765,46.042656,10.767392,1186
SHAPE00765,46.04264,10.767275,1187
SHAPE00765,46.04261,10.767061,1188
SHAPE00765,46.04261,10.767061,1189
SHAPE00765,46.04255,10.766661,1190
SHAPE00765,46.04254,10.766538,1191
SHAPE00765,46.042538,10.766474,1192
SHAPE00765,46.04254,10.766356,1193
SHAPE00765,46.042545,10.766306,1194
SHAPE00765,46.04256,10.765755,1195
SHAPE00765,46.04257,10.765503,1196
SHAPE00765,46.04257,10.765416,1197
SHAPE00765,46.04257,10.765387,1198
SHAPE00765,46.04258,10.764928,1199
SHAPE00765,46.04257,10.764727,1200
SHAPE00765,46.042534,10.7645,1201
SHAPE00765,46.04249,10.764299,1202
SHAPE00765,46.042446,10.764141,1203
SHAPE00765,46.04242,10.764037,1204
SHAPE00765,46.042377,10.763883,1205
SHAPE00765,46.04237,10.763857,1206
SHAPE00765,46.042255,10.763412,1207
SHAPE00765,46.042095,10.762815,1208
SHAPE00765,46.04184,10.761885,1209
SHAPE00765,46.04174,10.761433,1210
SHAPE00765,46.04172,10.761287,1211
SHAPE00765,46.041714,10.761145,1212
SHAPE00765,46.041714,10.760827,1213
SHAPE00765,46.04173,10.760707,1214
SHAPE00765,46.041748,10.760594,1215
SHAPE00765,46.04193,10.760029,1216
SHAPE00765,46.042046,10.759728,1217
SHAPE00765,46.04244,10.758689,1218
SHAPE00765,46.042492,10.75853,1219
SHAPE00765,46.04256,10.758285,1220
SHAPE00765,46.04262,10.758028,1221
SHAPE00765,46.042843,10.757135,1222
SHAPE00765,46.04287,10.756998,1223
SHAPE00765,46.042885,10.756874,1224
SHAPE00765,46.042896,10.756746,1225
SHAPE00765,46.042904,10.756618,1226
SHAPE00765,46.0429,10.75643,1227
SHAPE00765,46.042885,10.756241,1228
SHAPE00765,46.042862,10.756071,1229
SHAPE00765,46.04283,10.755907,1230
SHAPE00765,46.04279,10.755754,1231
SHAPE00765,46.042534,10.755056,1232
SHAPE00765,46.042446,10.754817,1233
SHAPE00765,46.042133,10.753922,1234
SHAPE00765,46.042065,10.753734,1235
SHAPE00765,46.04203,10.75364,1236
SHAPE00765,46.042007,10.753574,1237
SHAPE00765,46.042007,10.753574,1238
SHAPE00765,46.041218,10.75134,1239
SHAPE00765,46.041176,10.751186,1240
SHAPE00765,46.04115,10.751064,1241
SHAPE00765,46.041115,10.750816,1242
SHAPE00765,46.041126,10.750761,1243
SHAPE00765,46.041122,10.750704,1244
SHAPE00765,46.041107,10.750651,1245
SHAPE00765,46.041084,10.750607,1246
SHAPE00765,46.04105,10.750574,1247
SHAPE00765,46.04101,10.750556,1248
SHAPE00765,46.04082,10.750263,1249
SHAPE00765,46.040726,10.749995,1250
SHAPE00765,46.040627,10.749713,1251
SHAPE00765,46.040615,10.749683,1252
SHAPE00765,46.040615,10.749683,1253
SHAPE00765,46.04043,10.749158,1254
SHAPE00765,46.040157,10.748392,1255
SHAPE00765,46.04014,10.748345,1256
SHAPE00765,46.04,10.747972,1257
SHAPE00765,46.03983,10.747473,1258
SHAPE00765,46.03971,10.747132,1259
SHAPE00765,46.039555,10.746697,1260
SHAPE00765,46.038746,10.744431,1261
SHAPE00765,46.038746,10.744431,1262
SHAPE00765,46.03868,10.744247,1263
SHAPE00765,46.0386,10.744018,1264
SHAPE00765,46.038586,10.743976,1265
SHAPE00765,46.038506,10.74375,1266
SHAPE00765,46.03694,10.739437,1267
SHAPE00765,46.036724,10.738802,1268
SHAPE00765,46.0366,10.738479,1269
SHAPE00765,46.036526,10.738329,1270
SHAPE00765,46.036423,10.738183,1271
SHAPE00765,46.03621,10.738002,1272
SHAPE00765,46.034958,10.737137,1273
SHAPE00765,46.03477,10.736945,1274
SHAPE00765,46.03398,10.735434,1275
SHAPE00765,46.033936,10.735328,1276
SHAPE00765,46.033924,10.735285,1277
SHAPE00765,46.033924,10.735285,1278
SHAPE00765,46.033897,10.73519,1279
SHAPE00765,46.03383,10.734938,1280
SHAPE00765,46.033802,10.734834,1281
SHAPE00765,46.033737,10.734616,1282
SHAPE00765,46.033695,10.734385,1283
SHAPE00765,46.0337,10.734216,1284
SHAPE00765,46.033714,10.734121,1285
SHAPE00765,46.033733,10.734062,1286
SHAPE00765,46.033794,10.733893,1287
SHAPE00765,46.03394,10.733705,1288
SHAPE00765,46.03407,10.733537,1289
SHAPE00765,46.03431,10.733223,1290
SHAPE00765,46.03434,10.733181,1291
SHAPE00765,46.03451,10.732959,1292
SHAPE00765,46.034546,10.732916,1293
SHAPE00765,46.034832,10.732549,1294
SHAPE00765,46.034874,10.732486,1295
SHAPE00765,46.034874,10.732486,1296
SHAPE00765,46.035046,10.732228,1297
SHAPE00765,46.03514,10.732013,1298
SHAPE00765,46.035168,10.731786,1299
SHAPE00765,46.035183,10.731562,1300
SHAPE00765,46.035137,10.731243,1301
SHAPE00765,46.035053,10.730993,1302
SHAPE00765,46.034958,10.730827,1303
SHAPE00765,46.034096,10.729766,1304
SHAPE00765,46.03394,10.72959,1305
SHAPE00765,46.03351,10.729127,1306
SHAPE00765,46.033134,10.728819,1307
SHAPE00765,46.032604,10.728572,1308
SHAPE00765,46.032486,10.728501,1309
SHAPE00765,46.03239,10.728411,1310
SHAPE00765,46.032333,10.728329,1311
SHAPE00765,46.032265,10.728209,1312
SHAPE00765,46.032215,10.728072,1313
SHAPE00765,46.03218,10.727922,1314
SHAPE00765,46.03216,10.72771,1315
SHAPE00765,46.032177,10.727522,1316
SHAPE00765,46.032234,10.727359,1317
SHAPE00765,46.032265,10.727284,1318
SHAPE00765,46.032406,10.726986,1319
SHAPE00765,46.03244,10.727002,1320
SHAPE00765,46.032467,10.727,1321
SHAPE00765,46.0325,10.726974,1322
SHAPE00765,46.032516,10.726945,1323
SHAPE00765,46.032524,10.726908,1324
SHAPE00765,46.032524,10.726874,1325
SHAPE00765,46.032516,10.726837,1326
SHAPE00765,46.032497,10.726804,1327
SHAPE00765,46.03254,10.726706,1328
SHAPE00765,46.032547,10.72669,1329
SHAPE00765,46.03257,10.726634,1330
SHAPE00765,46.03265,10.726451,1331
SHAPE00765,46.03281,10.726017,1332
SHAPE00765,46.032997,10.725557,1333
SHAPE00765,46.03306,10.72562,1334
SHAPE00765,46.03315,10.725717,1335
SHAPE00765,46.03326,10.725829,1336
SHAPE00766,46.11204,11.046139,1
SHAPE00766,46.111935,11.045966,2
SHAPE00766,46.111687,11.04557,3
SHAPE00766,46.11153,11.045357,4
SHAPE00766,46.11152,11.045341,5
SHAPE00766,46.111374,11.045205,6
SHAPE00766,46.111324,11.045171,7
SHAPE00766,46.111202,11.045091,8
SHAPE00766,46.110573,11.044673,9
SHAPE00766,46.11029,11.044433,10
SHAPE00766,46.109524,11.043484,11
SHAPE00766,46.10911,11.042985,12
SHAPE00766,46.108994,11.042877,13
SHAPE00766,46.108944,11.042853,14
SHAPE00766,46.108944,11.042853,15
SHAPE00766,46.108894,11.04283,16
SHAPE00766,46.10874,11.042789,17
SHAPE00766,46.10862,11.042756,18
SHAPE00766,46.108543,11.042726,19
SHAPE00766,46.108406,11.042636,20
SHAPE00766,46.108185,11.042343,21
SHAPE00766,46.10806,11.042166,22
SHAPE00766,46.10794,11.041975,23
SHAPE00766,46.10781,11.041673,24
SHAPE00766,46.10767,11.041361,25
SHAPE00766,46.107388,11.040621,26
SHAPE00766,46.107365,11.040519,27
SHAPE00766,46.107346,11.040427,28
SHAPE00766,46.10735,11.04034,29
SHAPE00766,46.107376,11.04024,30
SHAPE00766,46.107464,11.040109,31
SHAPE00766,46.107567,11.039883,32
SHAPE00766,46.107697,11.039335,33
SHAPE00766,46.10772,11.039233,34
SHAPE00766,46.10786,11.038486,35
SHAPE00766,46.108044,11.037472,36
SHAPE00766,46.108097,11.037159,37
SHAPE00766,46.108265,11.036481,38
SHAPE00766,46.10837,11.036485,39
SHAPE00766,46.10842,11.036478,40
SHAPE00766,46.10852,11.036712,41
SHAPE00766,46.10863,11.036851,42
SHAPE00766,46.108795,11.037178,43
SHAPE00766,46.108944,11.037486,44
SHAPE00766,46.108982,11.03758,45
SHAPE00766,46.10904,11.03766,46
SHAPE00766,46.1091,11.037733,47
SHAPE00766,46.10917,11.037789,48
SHAPE00766,46.109215,11.037815,49
SHAPE00766,46.109585,11.037858,50
SHAPE00766,46.109657,11.037886,51
SHAPE00766,46.109657,11.037886,52
SHAPE00766,46.109585,11.037858,53
SHAPE00766,46.109215,11.037815,54
SHAPE00766,46.10917,11.037789,55
SHAPE00766,46.1091,11.037733,56
SHAPE00766,46.10904,11.03766,57
SHAPE00766,46.108982,11.03758,58
SHAPE00766,46.108944,11.037486,59
SHAPE00766,46.108795,11.037178,60
SHAPE00766,46.10863,11.036851,61
SHAPE00766,46.10852,11.036712,62
SHAPE00766,46.10842,11.036478,63
SHAPE00766,46.10832,11.036206,64
SHAPE00766,46.10828,11.036103,65
SHAPE00766,46.10824,11.035933,66
SHAPE00766,46.10824,11.035933,67
SHAPE00766,46.10821,11.035835,68
SHAPE00766,46.108112,11.035464,69
SHAPE00766,46.108097,11.035366,70
SHAPE00766,46.108067,11.035169,71
SHAPE00766,46.108078,11.034961,72
SHAPE00766,46.10812,11.034781,73
SHAPE00766,46.10819,11.034603,74
SHAPE00766,46.10821,11.034551,75
SHAPE00766,46.108326,11.034307,76
SHAPE00766,46.108406,11.034136,77
SHAPE00766,46.108444,11.03397,78
SHAPE00766,46.10845,11.033894,79
SHAPE00766,46.108448,11.033818,80
SHAPE00766,46.108433,11.033751,81
SHAPE00766,46.108406,11.033678,82
SHAPE00766,46.10837,11.03362,83
SHAPE00766,46.108307,11.033558,84
SHAPE00766,46.10822,11.033518,85
SHAPE00766,46.107853,11.033492,86
SHAPE00766,46.107777,11.03348,87
SHAPE00766,46.107777,11.03348,88
SHAPE00766,46.10747,11.033427,89
SHAPE00766,46.10719,11.033321,90
SHAPE00766,46.10681,11.033105,91
SHAPE00766,46.106564,11.032882,92
SHAPE00766,46.106384,11.032769,93
SHAPE00766,46.10629,11.032541,94
SHAPE00766,46.10611,11.032195,95
SHAPE00766,46.106083,11.032077,96
SHAPE00766,46.106083,11.031962,97
SHAPE00766,46.106182,11.03179,98
SHAPE00766,46.10634,11.031645,99
SHAPE00766,46.106403,11.031481,100
SHAPE00766,46.10648,11.031017,101
SHAPE00766,46.10682,11.029823,102
SHAPE00766,46.106888,11.029437,103
SHAPE00766,46.1069,11.029293,104
SHAPE00766,46.106884,11.029181,105
SHAPE00766,46.10686,11.029101,106
SHAPE00766,46.106777,11.028934,107
SHAPE00766,46.106354,11.028126,108
SHAPE00766,46.10628,11.027981,109
SHAPE00766,46.106224,11.027814,110
SHAPE00766,46.10622,11.027727,111
SHAPE00766,46.106182,11.027146,112
SHAPE00766,46.10616,11.026986,113
SHAPE00766,46.1061,11.02654,114
SHAPE00766,46.1061,11.02654,115
SHAPE00766,46.106075,11.026372,116
SHAPE00766,46.10606,11.026229,117
SHAPE00766,46.10604,11.02616,118
SHAPE00766,46.10602,11.026092,119
SHAPE00766,46.105988,11.026042,120
SHAPE00766,46.105877,11.025887,121
SHAPE00766,46.105576,11.025485,122
SHAPE00766,46.105274,11.025084,123
SHAPE00766,46.10524,11.02506,124
SHAPE00766,46.10507,11.024936,125
SHAPE00766,46.10495,11.024824,126
SHAPE00766,46.10475,11.024607,127
SHAPE00766,46.104603,11.024468,128
SHAPE00766,46.10441,11.024355,129
SHAPE00766,46.104164,11.024294,130
SHAPE00766,46.104084,11.024248,131
SHAPE00766,46.10394,11.024153,132
SHAPE00766,46.10368,11.023947,133
SHAPE00766,46.103523,11.023868,134
SHAPE00766,46.10313,11.023767,135
SHAPE00766,46.102947,11.023666,136
SHAPE00766,46.10265,11.023402,137
SHAPE00766,46.102497,11.023319,138
SHAPE00766,46.102146,11.023157,139
SHAPE00766,46.101772,11.022865,140
SHAPE00766,46.10151,11.022729,141
SHAPE00766,46.101276,11.022645,142
SHAPE00766,46.10114,11.022595,143
SHAPE00766,46.100945,11.022546,144
SHAPE00766,46.100826,11.022528,145
SHAPE00766,46.10075,11.022457,146
SHAPE00766,46.10064,11.022231,147
SHAPE00766,46.10049,11.021917,148
SHAPE00766,46.100376,11.021685,149
SHAPE00766,46.10031,11.021531,150
SHAPE00766,46.10027,11.021358,151
SHAPE00766,46.10019,11.021084,152
SHAPE00766,46.100056,11.020675,153
SHAPE00766,46.09994,11.02041,154
SHAPE00766,46.09977,11.020172,155
SHAPE00766,46.099712,11.020109,156
SHAPE00766,46.099506,11.019889,157
SHAPE00766,46.099403,11.01978,158
SHAPE00766,46.099274,11.019642,159
SHAPE00766,46.09922,11.019588,160
SHAPE00766,46.09903,11.019444,161
SHAPE00766,46.09881,11.019299,162
SHAPE00766,46.09866,11.0192,163
SHAPE00766,46.098537,11.019114,164
SHAPE00766,46.098396,11.019028,165
SHAPE00766,46.098293,11.01899,166
SHAPE00766,46.098293,11.01899,167
SHAPE00766,46.098248,11.018972,168
SHAPE00766,46.098057,11.019012,169
SHAPE00766,46.09779,11.018995,170
SHAPE00766,46.097702,11.018978,171
SHAPE00766,46.09757,11.018831,172
SHAPE00766,46.097466,11.018686,173
SHAPE00766,46.097313,11.018569,174
SHAPE00766,46.097008,11.018352,175
SHAPE00766,46.096844,11.018179,176
SHAPE00766,46.09667,11.01804,177
SHAPE00766,46.09667,11.01804,178
SHAPE00766,46.096844,11.018179,179
SHAPE00766,46.097008,11.018352,180
SHAPE00766,46.097313,11.018569,181
SHAPE00766,46.097466,11.018686,182
SHAPE00766,46.09757,11.018831,183
SHAPE00766,46.097702,11.018978,184
SHAPE00766,46.09779,11.018995,185
SHAPE00766,46.098057,11.019012,186
SHAPE00766,46.098248,11.018972,187
SHAPE00766,46.09824,11.019098,188
SHAPE00766,46.098255,11.019215,189
SHAPE00766,46.09831,11.019353,190
SHAPE00766,46.098366,11.019579,191
SHAPE00766,46.09839,11.019785,192
SHAPE00766,46.09841,11.019967,193
SHAPE00766,46.098473,11.020107,194
SHAPE00766,46.09861,11.020415,195
SHAPE00766,46.09865,11.020556,196
SHAPE00766,46.098763,11.020827,197
SHAPE00766,46.098774,11.020907,198
SHAPE00766,46.098625,11.02115,199
SHAPE00766,46.09858,11.021257,200
SHAPE00766,46.098495,11.021404,201
SHAPE00766,46.09841,11.021546,202
SHAPE00766,46.098408,11.021625,203
SHAPE00766,46.098427,11.021688,204
SHAPE00766,46.098465,11.021742,205
SHAPE00766,46.098515,11.021803,206
SHAPE00766,46.098545,11.02188,207
SHAPE00766,46.098553,11.021946,208
SHAPE00766,46.09855,11.022002,209
SHAPE00766,46.09851,11.022261,210
SHAPE00766,46.09846,11.022436,211
SHAPE00766,46.098408,11.022567,212
SHAPE00766,46.098362,11.022655,213
SHAPE00766,46.098396,11.022708,214
SHAPE00766,46.098396,11.022708,215
SHAPE00766,46.098415,11.022734,216
SHAPE00766,46.098537,11.023127,217
SHAPE00766,46.098644,11.02352,218
SHAPE00766,46.098667,11.023692,219
SHAPE00766,46.098682,11.02387,220
SHAPE00766,46.098705,11.024103,221
SHAPE00766,46.098755,11.024592,222
SHAPE00766,46.09882,11.025363,223
SHAPE00766,46.09885,11.025673,224
SHAPE00766,46.098904,11.025906,225
SHAPE00766,46.099014,11.026352,226
SHAPE00766,46.09909,11.026701,227
SHAPE00766,46.099133,11.026881,228
SHAPE00766,46.099163,11.02705,229
SHAPE00766,46.099174,11.027222,230
SHAPE00766,46.099167,11.027414,231
SHAPE00766,46.099144,11.027795,232
SHAPE00766,46.099117,11.028055,233
SHAPE00766,46.099106,11.028234,234
SHAPE00766,46.099106,11.028402,235
SHAPE00766,46.09913,11.028522,236
SHAPE00766,46.099236,11.02886,237
SHAPE00766,46.099297,11.029082,238
SHAPE00766,46.099476,11.030131,239
SHAPE00766,46.099506,11.030374,240
SHAPE00766,46.099518,11.030663,241
SHAPE00766,46.09949,11.031042,242
SHAPE00766,46.09945,11.031839,243
SHAPE00766,46.099438,11.032089,244
SHAPE00766,46.099426,11.032269,245
SHAPE00766,46.09942,11.032564,246
SHAPE00766,46.09942,11.032598,247
SHAPE00766,46.09942,11.032598,248
SHAPE00766,46.09942,11.032619,249
SHAPE00766,46.099426,11.03297,250
SHAPE00766,46.099472,11.033401,251
SHAPE00766,46.09956,11.033757,252
SHAPE00766,46.099674,11.034069,253
SHAPE00766,46.099773,11.034336,254
SHAPE00766,46.09984,11.034539,255
SHAPE00766,46.09987,11.034729,256
SHAPE00766,46.09986,11.034873,257
SHAPE00766,46.099827,11.035088,258
SHAPE00766,46.09983,11.035266,259
SHAPE00766,46.099876,11.035375,260
SHAPE00766,46.0999,11.035436,261
SHAPE00766,46.099987,11.035631,262
SHAPE00766,46.100075,11.035874,263
SHAPE00766,46.100136,11.036118,264
SHAPE00766,46.1002,11.036303,265
SHAPE00766,46.100292,11.036488,266
SHAPE00766,46.10037,11.036705,267
SHAPE00766,46.10038,11.036854,268
SHAPE00766,46.100372,11.037012,269
SHAPE00766,46.100338,11.037204,270
SHAPE00766,46.100277,11.037557,271
SHAPE00766,46.100243,11.038033,272
SHAPE00766,46.100224,11.038413,273
SHAPE00766,46.100166,11.038757,274
SHAPE00766,46.10013,11.038887,275
SHAPE00766,46.10004,11.039101,276
SHAPE00766,46.099895,11.039403,277
SHAPE00766,46.09979,11.03963,278
SHAPE00766,46.099716,11.039792,279
SHAPE00766,46.09969,11.039906,280
SHAPE00766,46.09969,11.040125,281
SHAPE00766,46.09973,11.040442,282
SHAPE00766,46.099754,11.040723,283
SHAPE00766,46.099747,11.040873,284
SHAPE00766,46.09971,11.041117,285
SHAPE00766,46.09968,11.041205,286
SHAPE00766,46.099586,11.041522,287
SHAPE00766,46.099377,11.042006,288
SHAPE00766,46.09928,11.042214,289
SHAPE00766,46.099163,11.04241,290
SHAPE00766,46.09906,11.042539,291
SHAPE00766,46.09906,11.042539,292
SHAPE00766,46.099022,11.042586,293
SHAPE00766,46.098904,11.042707,294
SHAPE00766,46.098785,11.042733,295
SHAPE00766,46.09851,11.042945,296
SHAPE00766,46.098385,11.043063,297
SHAPE00766,46.098312,11.043223,298
SHAPE00766,46.09829,11.043402,299
SHAPE00766,46.09829,11.043578,300
SHAPE00766,46.098297,11.043763,301
SHAPE00766,46.098278,11.043966,302
SHAPE00766,46.09826,11.044025,303
SHAPE00766,46.098183,11.044167,304
SHAPE00766,46.098,11.044376,305
SHAPE00766,46.097973,11.044405,306
SHAPE00766,46.097904,11.044481,307
SHAPE00766,46.09786,11.044531,308
SHAPE00766,46.097733,11.044721,309
SHAPE00766,46.097733,11.044721,310
SHAPE00766,46.09771,11.044754,311
SHAPE00766,46.097584,11.044982,312
SHAPE00766,46.09754,11.045062,313
SHAPE00766,46.097404,11.045303,314
SHAPE00766,46.097313,11.045448,315
SHAPE00766,46.097042,11.045876,316
SHAPE00766,46.09683,11.046207,317
SHAPE00766,46.096684,11.046481,318
SHAPE00766,46.096565,11.046724,319
SHAPE00766,46.09644,11.046944,320
SHAPE00766,46.096344,11.047017,321
SHAPE00766,46.096245,11.047054,322
SHAPE00766,46.095997,11.04702,323
SHAPE00766,46.09547,11.046943,324
SHAPE00766,46.09472,11.046837,325
SHAPE00766,46.0946,11.046832,326
SHAPE00766,46.0945,11.046835,327
SHAPE00766,46.094063,11.046899,328
SHAPE00766,46.09353,11.046966,329
SHAPE00766,46.093338,11.047053,330
SHAPE00766,46.093185,11.047153,331
SHAPE00766,46.092678,11.047596,332
SHAPE00766,46.09237,11.047912,333
SHAPE00766,46.09217,11.04805,334
SHAPE00766,46.09201,11.048157,335
SHAPE00766,46.09182,11.048244,336
SHAPE00766,46.091618,11.048303,337
SHAPE00766,46.091198,11.048343,338
SHAPE00766,46.09107,11.048352,339
SHAPE00766,46.090504,11.048334,340
SHAPE00766,46.09029,11.048284,341
SHAPE00766,46.089523,11.047895,342
SHAPE00766,46.088997,11.047627,343
SHAPE00766,46.088997,11.047627,344
SHAPE00766,46.088814,11.047516,345
SHAPE00766,46.088566,11.047379,346
SHAPE00766,46.08839,11.047351,347
SHAPE00766,46.08823,11.047359,348
SHAPE00766,46.088123,11.047402,349
SHAPE00766,46.08803,11.04748,350
SHAPE00766,46.087975,11.047553,351
SHAPE00766,46.08793,11.047668,352
SHAPE00766,46.087868,11.047894,353
SHAPE00766,46.08776,11.048471,354
SHAPE00766,46.087654,11.04917,355
SHAPE00766,46.087593,11.049437,356
SHAPE00766,46.08756,11.049591,357
SHAPE00766,46.087505,11.049728,358
SHAPE00766,46.08743,11.049849,359
SHAPE00766,46.087303,11.049917,360
SHAPE00766,46.087177,11.049943,361
SHAPE00766,46.08687,11.049883,362
SHAPE00766,46.08586,11.049526,363
SHAPE00766,46.085754,11.049513,364
SHAPE00766,46.085686,11.049561,365
SHAPE00766,46.085682,11.04966,366
SHAPE00766,46.085747,11.04973,367
SHAPE00766,46.086445,11.050395,368
SHAPE00766,46.08701,11.050769,369
SHAPE00766,46.08773,11.051332,370
SHAPE00766,46.08842,11.051862,371
SHAPE00766,46.090206,11.053212,372
SHAPE00766,46.09123,11.054378,373
SHAPE00766,46.091446,11.054475,374
SHAPE00766,46.09149,11.054535,375
SHAPE00766,46.091503,11.054675,376
SHAPE00766,46.09145,11.054865,377
SHAPE00766,46.091057,11.054332,378
SHAPE00766,46.090057,11.053293,379
SHAPE00766,46.089294,11.052867,380
SHAPE00766,46.087505,11.051971,381
SHAPE00766,46.086613,11.051544,382
SHAPE00766,46.0857,11.051097,383
SHAPE00766,46.08475,11.050686,384
SHAPE00766,46.083847,11.049764,385
SHAPE00766,46.083664,11.049564,386
SHAPE00766,46.083443,11.049315,387
SHAPE00766,46.08229,11.048575,388
SHAPE00766,46.08208,11.048409,389
SHAPE00766,46.08188,11.048165,390
SHAPE00766,46.08162,11.047745,391
SHAPE00766,46.081512,11.047479,392
SHAPE00766,46.081444,11.047198,393
SHAPE00766,46.081394,11.046651,394
SHAPE00766,46.081573,11.046235,395
SHAPE00766,46.08174,11.045873,396
SHAPE00766,46.08176,11.045808,397
SHAPE00766,46.08176,11.045729,398
SHAPE00766,46.081757,11.045661,399
SHAPE00766,46.081745,11.045594,400
SHAPE00766,46.081707,11.045524,401
SHAPE00766,46.08168,11.045459,402
SHAPE00766,46.081665,11.045429,403
SHAPE00766,46.081463,11.044981,404
SHAPE00766,46.08145,11.04496,405
SHAPE00766,46.08145,11.04496,406
SHAPE00766,46.081135,11.044265,407
SHAPE00766,46.081085,11.044193,408
SHAPE00766,46.081055,11.044169,409
SHAPE00766,46.0811,11.044369,410
SHAPE00766,46.081234,11.045262,411
SHAPE00766,46.081135,11.045204,412
SHAPE00766,46.080994,11.045036,413
SHAPE00766,46.080788,11.044656,414
SHAPE00766,46.080482,11.04409,415
SHAPE00766,46.080414,11.044022,416
SHAPE00766,46.079254,11.042875,417
SHAPE00766,46.079094,11.042771,418
SHAPE00766,46.078987,11.042731,419
SHAPE00766,46.07893,11.04271,420
SHAPE00766,46.078705,11.042428,421
SHAPE00766,46.078617,11.042361,422
SHAPE00766,46.07849,11.042288,423
SHAPE00766,46.07837,11.042292,424
SHAPE00766,46.078335,11.042374,425
SHAPE00766,46.078365,11.042526,426
SHAPE00766,46.078453,11.04286,427
SHAPE00766,46.078457,11.043102,428
SHAPE00766,46.078426,11.04336,429
SHAPE00766,46.078358,11.043606,430
SHAPE00766,46.07834,11.043746,431
SHAPE00766,46.078342,11.043781,432
SHAPE00766,46.078373,11.044027,433
SHAPE00766,46.078445,11.044357,434
SHAPE00766,46.078564,11.044611,435
SHAPE00766,46.078712,11.044836,436
SHAPE00766,46.078785,11.044925,437
SHAPE00766,46.078827,11.044982,438
SHAPE00766,46.078846,11.045044,439
SHAPE00766,46.078926,11.045306,440
SHAPE00766,46.07894,11.045522,441
SHAPE00766,46.078983,11.045727,442
SHAPE00766,46.079132,11.046095,443
SHAPE00766,46.079193,11.0463,444
SHAPE00766,46.079193,11.046455,445
SHAPE00766,46.07918,11.046535,446
SHAPE00766,46.079136,11.046632,447
SHAPE00766,46.079094,11.046714,448
SHAPE00766,46.079018,11.046782,449
SHAPE00766,46.078583,11.046864,450
SHAPE00766,46.078503,11.046934,451
SHAPE00766,46.078445,11.046924,452
SHAPE00766,46.0784,11.046956,453
SHAPE00766,46.078365,11.046894,454
SHAPE00766,46.078365,11.046894,455
SHAPE00766,46.0784,11.046956,456
SHAPE00766,46.078358,11.047057,457
SHAPE00766,46.07836,11.04719,458
SHAPE00766,46.0784,11.047383,459
SHAPE00766,46.07842,11.047467,460
SHAPE00766,46.07846,11.047559,461
SHAPE00766,46.07854,11.047709,462
SHAPE00766,46.079433,11.0488,463
SHAPE00766,46.079884,11.049394,464
SHAPE00766,46.08066,11.050335,465
SHAPE00766,46.080864,11.050567,466
SHAPE00766,46.081173,11.050851,467
SHAPE00766,46.081627,11.051083,468
SHAPE00766,46.08209,11.05143,469
SHAPE00766,46.082294,11.051572,470
SHAPE00766,46.082493,11.05185,471
SHAPE00766,46.082687,11.052109,472
SHAPE00766,46.082935,11.052341,473
SHAPE00766,46.08304,11.052414,474
SHAPE00766,46.083138,11.052596,475
SHAPE00766,46.083164,11.052754,476
SHAPE00766,46.08315,11.052937,477
SHAPE00766,46.083107,11.053082,478
SHAPE00766,46.083023,11.053229,479
SHAPE00766,46.082874,11.053382,480
SHAPE00766,46.08249,11.053734,481
SHAPE00766,46.08221,11.053941,482
SHAPE00766,46.081795,11.054145,483
SHAPE00766,46.081455,11.054249,484
SHAPE00766,46.080982,11.054414,485
SHAPE00766,46.08086,11.054475,486
SHAPE00766,46.08082,11.054511,487
SHAPE00766,46.0807,11.054617,488
SHAPE00766,46.080574,11.054741,489
SHAPE00766,46.08048,11.054811,490
SHAPE00766,46.08036,11.054832,491
SHAPE00766,46.080223,11.054796,492
SHAPE00766,46.07973,11.054502,493
SHAPE00766,46.079647,11.054452,494
SHAPE00766,46.07959,11.054417,495
SHAPE00766,46.07922,11.054272,496
SHAPE00766,46.078846,11.054216,497
SHAPE00766,46.078743,11.05422,498
SHAPE00766,46.07779,11.054587,499
SHAPE00766,46.077633,11.054666,500
SHAPE00766,46.077084,11.054902,501
SHAPE00766,46.07682,11.054993,502
SHAPE00766,46.076435,11.054892,503
SHAPE00766,46.07632,11.05488,504
SHAPE00766,46.076195,11.054936,505
SHAPE00766,46.076168,11.054962,506
SHAPE00766,46.076027,11.05512,507
SHAPE00766,46.07597,11.055261,508
SHAPE00766,46.075924,11.055478,509
SHAPE00766,46.075897,11.056027,510
SHAPE00766,46.075897,11.056027,511
SHAPE00766,46.075886,11.056253,512
SHAPE00766,46.07586,11.056449,513
SHAPE00766,46.075825,11.056538,514
SHAPE00766,46.075768,11.056704,515
SHAPE00766,46.075626,11.057109,516
SHAPE00766,46.07543,11.057607,517
SHAPE00766,46.075394,11.057878,518
SHAPE00766,46.075447,11.058081,519
SHAPE00766,46.07555,11.058239,520
SHAPE00766,46.07566,11.058304,521
SHAPE00766,46.07607,11.058498,522
SHAPE00766,46.07614,11.058598,523
SHAPE00766,46.07617,11.058679,524
SHAPE00766,46.07615,11.05884,525
SHAPE00766,46.075798,11.058659,526
SHAPE00766,46.075798,11.058659,527
SHAPE00766,46.07576,11.058639,528
SHAPE00766,46.07497,11.058245,529
SHAPE00766,46.074677,11.058159,530
SHAPE00766,46.074474,11.058124,531
SHAPE00766,46.0742,11.05813,532
SHAPE00766,46.073986,11.058172,533
SHAPE00766,46.073715,11.058222,534
SHAPE00766,46.07334,11.0583,535
SHAPE00766,46.07277,11.058419,536
SHAPE00766,46.072712,11.058432,537
SHAPE00766,46.072075,11.05855,538
SHAPE00766,46.072014,11.058544,539
SHAPE00766,46.071747,11.058524,540
SHAPE00766,46.0717,11.058627,541
SHAPE00766,46.07162,11.058722,542
SHAPE00766,46.071495,11.058873,543
SHAPE00766,46.071404,11.059034,544
SHAPE00766,46.07133,11.059212,545
SHAPE00767,46.098602,11.236075,1
SHAPE00767,46.09863,11.236115,2
SHAPE00767,46.09864,11.236117,3
SHAPE00767,46.098778,11.236142,4
SHAPE00767,46.099102,11.236161,5
SHAPE00767,46.099144,11.236164,6
SHAPE00767,46.099373,11.236159,7
SHAPE00767,46.099983,11.236147,8
SHAPE00767,46.100254,11.236182,9
SHAPE00767,46.10039,11.236201,10
SHAPE00767,46.100708,11.236292,11
SHAPE00767,46.100945,11.236439,12
SHAPE00767,46.101124,11.23645,13
SHAPE00767,46.10151,11.236311,14
SHAPE00767,46.10151,11.236311,15
SHAPE00767,46.101547,11.236298,16
SHAPE00767,46.101677,11.236253,17
SHAPE00767,46.102028,11.236185,18
SHAPE00767,46.1025,11.236138,19
SHAPE00767,46.102695,11.236205,20
SHAPE00767,46.102947,11.236373,21
SHAPE00767,46.103046,11.236448,22
SHAPE00767,46.103203,11.236496,23
SHAPE00767,46.103325,11.236584,24
SHAPE00767,46.103565,11.236416,25
SHAPE00767,46.103733,11.236347,26
SHAPE00767,46.103836,11.236338,27
SHAPE00767,46.103935,11.23635,28
SHAPE00767,46.104336,11.236449,29
SHAPE00767,46.10451,11.236471,30
SHAPE00767,46.1046,11.23646,31
SHAPE00767,46.104652,11.236452,32
SHAPE00767,46.10475,11.236423,33
SHAPE00767,46.104843,11.236383,34
SHAPE00767,46.104954,11.236328,35
SHAPE00767,46.105026,11.236276,36
SHAPE00767,46.10515,11.23616,37
SHAPE00767,46.105232,11.236129,38
SHAPE00767,46.105312,11.236133,39
SHAPE00767,46.10539,11.236187,40
SHAPE00767,46.105457,11.236265,41
SHAPE00767,46.1057,11.23678,42
SHAPE00767,46.10576,11.236835,43
SHAPE00767,46.105824,11.236876,44
SHAPE00767,46.105892,11.2369,45
SHAPE00767,46.105957,11.236905,46
SHAPE00767,46.106583,11.236688,47
SHAPE00767,46.1068,11.23657,48
SHAPE00767,46.106815,11.236561,49
SHAPE00767,46.106815,11.236561,50
SHAPE00767,46.106834,11.236551,51
SHAPE00767,46.1069,11.236514,52
SHAPE00767,46.106953,11.236476,53
SHAPE00767,46.107296,11.236287,54
SHAPE00767,46.10738,11.236226,55
SHAPE00767,46.107426,11.236191,56
SHAPE00767,46.107563,11.236027,57
SHAPE00767,46.10773,11.235741,58
SHAPE00767,46.107998,11.234845,59
SHAPE00767,46.10806,11.234714,60
SHAPE00767,46.108093,11.234632,61
SHAPE00767,46.108196,11.234497,62
SHAPE00767,46.1086,11.234141,63
SHAPE00767,46.108646,11.2341,64
SHAPE00767,46.109367,11.233464,65
SHAPE00767,46.109505,11.233355,66
SHAPE00767,46.10976,11.233226,67
SHAPE00767,46.109924,11.233183,68
SHAPE00767,46.110085,11.233167,69
SHAPE00767,46.11022,11.233183,70
SHAPE00767,46.110394,11.233218,71
SHAPE00767,46.11057,11.233304,72
SHAPE00767,46.11066,11.23337,73
SHAPE00767,46.11074,11.233427,74
SHAPE00767,46.111103,11.233686,75
SHAPE00767,46.111664,11.23409,76
SHAPE00767,46.111813,11.234197,77
SHAPE00767,46.111813,11.234197,78
SHAPE00767,46.1125,11.234691,79
SHAPE00767,46.113407,11.235609,80
SHAPE00767,46.113544,11.235708,81
SHAPE00767,46.11361,11.235744,82
SHAPE00767,46.113865,11.235838,83
SHAPE00767,46.114204,11.235976,84
SHAPE00767,46.11435,11.236035,85
SHAPE00767,46.11501,11.23632,86
SHAPE00767,46.115417,11.236511,87
SHAPE00767,46.11577,11.236655,88
SHAPE00767,46.116096,11.236791,89
SHAPE00767,46.116577,11.236988,90
SHAPE00767,46.117046,11.237163,91
SHAPE00767,46.11711,11.237193,92
SHAPE00767,46.11728,11.237263,93
SHAPE00767,46.1178,11.237478,94
SHAPE00767,46.11863,11.237818,95
SHAPE00767,46.119637,11.238384,96
SHAPE00767,46.119816,11.238485,97
SHAPE00767,46.120716,11.238986,98
SHAPE00767,46.12086,11.239109,99
SHAPE00767,46.121666,11.239946,100
SHAPE00767,46.121666,11.239946,101
SHAPE00767,46.121834,11.240129,102
SHAPE00767,46.122208,11.240486,103
SHAPE00767,46.122665,11.240927,104
SHAPE00767,46.12302,11.241267,105
SHAPE00767,46.12399,11.24225,106
SHAPE00767,46.124363,11.242599,107
SHAPE00767,46.124718,11.242927,108
SHAPE00767,46.124935,11.24313,109
SHAPE00767,46.124935,11.24313,110
SHAPE00767,46.124943,11.243138,111
SHAPE00767,46.12514,11.243272,112
SHAPE00767,46.125546,11.243578,113
SHAPE00767,46.12537,11.243649,114
SHAPE00767,46.125076,11.243838,115
SHAPE00767,46.125103,11.244049,116
SHAPE00767,46.125137,11.244229,117
SHAPE00767,46.12514,11.24427,118
SHAPE00767,46.12515,11.244355,119
SHAPE00767,46.12513,11.244516,120
SHAPE00767,46.12511,11.244593,121
SHAPE00767,46.125095,11.244642,122
SHAPE00767,46.125057,11.244733,123
SHAPE00767,46.124992,11.244902,124
SHAPE00767,46.124954,11.244996,125
SHAPE00767,46.124916,11.245077,126
SHAPE00767,46.12491,11.245197,127
SHAPE00767,46.124924,11.245286,128
SHAPE00767,46.12496,11.245412,129
SHAPE00767,46.124954,11.24544,130
SHAPE00767,46.124893,11.245427,131
SHAPE00767,46.1248,11.245439,132
SHAPE00767,46.12522,11.245714,133
SHAPE00767,46.125423,11.245967,134
SHAPE00767,46.12555,11.246202,135
SHAPE00767,46.125664,11.246489,136
SHAPE00767,46.125843,11.24686,137
SHAPE00767,46.12593,11.247003,138
SHAPE00767,46.126186,11.247196,139
SHAPE00767,46.126236,11.247042,140
SHAPE00767,46.12631,11.246944,141
SHAPE00767,46.12637,11.246866,142
SHAPE00767,46.126434,11.246817,143
SHAPE00767,46.126534,11.246741,144
SHAPE00767,46.12656,11.246721,145
SHAPE00767,46.126602,11.24668,146
SHAPE00767,46.126728,11.246565,147
SHAPE00767,46.12678,11.246517,148
SHAPE00767,46.12678,11.246517,149
SHAPE00767,46.12714,11.246196,150
SHAPE00767,46.127308,11.246068,151
SHAPE00767,46.127518,11.245964,152
SHAPE00767,46.127758,11.245947,153
SHAPE00767,46.128433,11.245998,154
SHAPE00767,46.128483,11.246006,155
SHAPE00767,46.12889,11.246034,156
SHAPE00767,46.129047,11.246037,157
SHAPE00767,46.13019,11.246102,158
SHAPE00767,46.13054,11.246235,159
SHAPE00767,46.13095,11.246442,160
SHAPE00767,46.13095,11.246442,161
SHAPE00767,46.131115,11.246523,162
SHAPE00767,46.131268,11.246599,163
SHAPE00767,46.131386,11.246588,164
SHAPE00767,46.131435,11.24653,165
SHAPE00767,46.131348,11.246351,166
SHAPE00767,46.130825,11.245469,167
SHAPE00767,46.13054,11.245127,168
SHAPE00767,46.130306,11.244871,169
SHAPE00767,46.1301,11.244662,170
SHAPE00767,46.130013,11.244563,171
SHAPE00767,46.129974,11.244448,172
SHAPE00767,46.129997,11.244302,173
SHAPE00767,46.130062,11.244251,174
SHAPE00767,46.13009,11.244102,175
SHAPE00767,46.130074,11.244045,176
SHAPE00767,46.13004,11.243978,177
SHAPE00767,46.12999,11.243936,178
SHAPE00767,46.129948,11.243936,179
SHAPE00767,46.129906,11.243947,180
SHAPE00775,45.89116,11.039919,1
SHAPE00775,45.891712,11.040037,2
SHAPE00775,45.89176,11.040048,3
SHAPE00775,45.891876,11.040098,4
SHAPE00775,45.891937,11.040125,5
SHAPE00775,45.892006,11.040144,6
SHAPE00775,45.892174,11.040204,7
SHAPE00775,45.892315,11.040208,8
SHAPE00775,45.892456,11.040211,9
SHAPE00775,45.89268,11.040156,10
SHAPE00775,45.8929,11.040123,11
SHAPE00775,45.893326,11.040154,12
SHAPE00775,45.893364,11.040154,13
SHAPE00775,45.893436,11.040155,14
SHAPE00775,45.8936,11.040163,15
SHAPE00775,45.893646,11.040163,16
SHAPE00775,45.89454,11.040239,17
SHAPE00775,45.8955,11.040374,18
SHAPE00775,45.895557,11.040381,19
SHAPE00775,45.89562,11.040388,20
SHAPE00775,45.896057,11.040434,21
SHAPE00775,45.89642,11.040632,22
SHAPE00775,45.89686,11.040945,23
SHAPE00775,45.897186,11.041214,24
SHAPE00775,45.897324,11.041326,25
SHAPE00775,45.89744,11.041413,26
SHAPE00775,45.898365,11.042089,27
SHAPE00775,45.898575,11.042276,28
SHAPE00775,45.89858,11.042362,29
SHAPE00775,45.89861,11.042422,30
SHAPE00775,45.89867,11.042427,31
SHAPE00775,45.898766,11.042389,32
SHAPE00775,45.89894,11.042313,33
SHAPE00775,45.898983,11.042303,34
SHAPE00775,45.89927,11.042235,35
SHAPE00775,45.899483,11.042162,36
SHAPE00775,45.899734,11.042096,37
SHAPE00775,45.899906,11.042041,38
SHAPE00775,45.90011,11.041983,39
SHAPE00775,45.900352,11.041912,40
SHAPE00775,45.900352,11.041912,41
SHAPE00775,45.900555,11.041854,42
SHAPE00775,45.90058,11.041845,43
SHAPE00775,45.90102,11.041728,44
SHAPE00775,45.90131,11.041651,45
SHAPE00775,45.901737,11.041533,46
SHAPE00775,45.90178,11.041521,47
SHAPE00775,45.90191,11.041485,48
SHAPE00775,45.902164,11.041406,49
SHAPE00775,45.903656,11.040951,50
SHAPE00775,45.903778,11.04093,51
SHAPE00775,45.90399,11.040966,52
SHAPE00775,45.904,11.040991,53
SHAPE00775,45.90401,11.041012,54
SHAPE00775,45.904037,11.041039,55
SHAPE00775,45.90407,11.041046,56
SHAPE00775,45.904106,11.041032,57
SHAPE00775,45.904133,11.041,58
SHAPE00775,45.904144,11.040956,59
SHAPE00775,45.90415,11.040906,60
SHAPE00775,45.904297,11.040751,61
SHAPE00775,45.90443,11.040687,62
SHAPE00775,45.90542,11.040331,63
SHAPE00775,45.90569,11.040257,64
SHAPE00775,45.905857,11.040211,65
SHAPE00775,45.90606,11.040155,66
SHAPE00775,45.9062,11.040121,67
SHAPE00775,45.906265,11.040105,68
SHAPE00775,45.906303,11.040096,69
SHAPE00775,45.90688,11.040087,70
SHAPE00775,45.906933,11.04009,71
SHAPE00775,45.907135,11.040174,72
SHAPE00775,45.907566,11.040292,73
SHAPE00775,45.90772,11.04038,74
SHAPE00775,45.90779,11.040419,75
SHAPE00775,45.908142,11.040612,76
SHAPE00775,45.908207,11.040627,77
SHAPE00775,45.908184,11.040653,78
SHAPE00775,45.908176,11.040684,79
SHAPE00775,45.908176,11.040731,80
SHAPE00775,45.908188,11.040775,81
SHAPE00775,45.908203,11.040805,82
SHAPE00775,45.908222,11.040822,83
SHAPE00775,45.908264,11.040829,84
SHAPE00775,45.90837,11.040807,85
SHAPE00775,45.90837,11.040807,86
SHAPE00775,45.90844,11.040793,87
SHAPE00775,45.908485,11.040791,88
SHAPE00775,45.90852,11.040796,89
SHAPE00775,45.908558,11.040803,90
SHAPE00775,45.90864,11.040842,91
SHAPE00775,45.908733,11.040888,92
SHAPE00775,45.90876,11.0409,93
SHAPE00775,45.908802,11.040896,94
SHAPE00775,45.90889,11.04096,95
SHAPE00775,45.909134,11.0411,96
SHAPE00775,45.90948,11.041292,97
SHAPE00775,45.909805,11.041479,98
SHAPE00775,45.909985,11.041581,99
SHAPE00775,45.91065,11.041893,100
SHAPE00775,45.910748,11.041957,101
SHAPE00775,45.9112,11.042252,102
SHAPE00775,45.9115,11.042543,103
SHAPE00775,45.91172,11.042875,104
SHAPE00775,45.912197,11.043536,105
SHAPE00775,45.912464,11.043858,106
SHAPE00775,45.912655,11.044089,107
SHAPE00775,45.91267,11.044093,108
SHAPE00775,45.91267,11.044093,109
SHAPE00775,45.912796,11.04413,110
SHAPE00775,45.912907,11.044224,111
SHAPE00775,45.912983,11.044411,112
SHAPE00775,45.913094,11.044569,113
SHAPE00775,45.91346,11.045003,114
SHAPE00775,45.91358,11.045169,115
SHAPE00775,45.913666,11.045281,116
SHAPE00775,45.91421,11.045952,117
SHAPE00775,45.9143,11.046035,118
SHAPE00775,45.914505,11.046443,119
SHAPE00775,45.914665,11.046849,120
SHAPE00775,45.914867,11.0474,121
SHAPE00775,45.91504,11.047717,122
SHAPE00775,45.915337,11.048143,123
SHAPE00775,45.915714,11.048565,124
SHAPE00775,45.915993,11.048925,125
SHAPE00775,45.916176,11.049246,126
SHAPE00775,45.916348,11.049728,127
SHAPE00775,45.916546,11.050897,128
SHAPE00775,45.916718,11.051579,129
SHAPE00775,45.916874,11.052186,130
SHAPE00775,45.916985,11.052767,131
SHAPE00775,45.91703,11.05336,132
SHAPE00775,45.91704,11.053502,133
SHAPE00775,45.917053,11.053672,134
SHAPE00775,45.91706,11.0538,135
SHAPE00775,45.9171,11.054412,136
SHAPE00775,45.917152,11.05515,137
SHAPE00775,45.917202,11.056006,138
SHAPE00775,45.917168,11.056211,139
SHAPE00775,45.917133,11.056338,140
SHAPE00775,45.917133,11.056338,141
SHAPE00775,45.91702,11.056746,142
SHAPE00775,45.91676,11.057609,143
SHAPE00775,45.916637,11.057949,144
SHAPE00775,45.91662,11.057994,145
SHAPE00775,45.91662,11.058084,146
SHAPE00775,45.91661,11.058352,147
SHAPE00775,45.91662,11.058468,148
SHAPE00775,45.916626,11.058584,149
SHAPE00775,45.91665,11.058734,150
SHAPE00775,45.916683,11.058885,151
SHAPE00775,45.91672,11.059043,152
SHAPE00775,45.916756,11.059157,153
SHAPE00775,45.91677,11.059195,154
SHAPE00775,45.916767,11.059268,155
SHAPE00775,45.916786,11.059338,156
SHAPE00775,45.916813,11.059383,157
SHAPE00775,45.916855,11.059411,158
SHAPE00775,45.916897,11.059415,159
SHAPE00775,45.91694,11.059397,160
SHAPE00775,45.916973,11.059358,161
SHAPE00775,45.91702,11.059348,162
SHAPE00775,45.917076,11.059352,163
SHAPE00775,45.91715,11.059375,164
SHAPE00775,45.917206,11.059434,165
SHAPE00775,45.917236,11.059524,166
SHAPE00775,45.91728,11.059699,167
SHAPE00775,45.91728,11.060419,168
SHAPE00775,45.917347,11.061317,169
SHAPE00775,45.917522,11.062218,170
SHAPE00775,45.91773,11.063024,171
SHAPE00775,45.917812,11.063565,172
SHAPE00775,45.917812,11.063565,173
SHAPE00775,45.917835,11.063706,174
SHAPE00775,45.917927,11.064874,175
SHAPE00775,45.917973,11.065394,176
SHAPE00775,45.91801,11.065891,177
SHAPE00775,45.91803,11.066127,178
SHAPE00775,45.918034,11.066416,179
SHAPE00775,45.918007,11.066777,180
SHAPE00775,45.917843,11.067662,181
SHAPE00775,45.917778,11.068008,182
SHAPE00775,45.91761,11.068914,183
SHAPE00775,45.91753,11.06933,184
SHAPE00775,45.917515,11.06941,185
SHAPE00775,45.91746,11.069663,186
SHAPE00775,45.917225,11.070854,187
SHAPE00775,45.91714,11.07146,188
SHAPE00775,45.917137,11.071797,189
SHAPE00775,45.917114,11.072725,190
SHAPE00775,45.917168,11.073064,191
SHAPE00775,45.91725,11.073475,192
SHAPE00775,45.91742,11.073917,193
SHAPE00775,45.91749,11.074083,194
SHAPE00775,45.917767,11.074667,195
SHAPE00775,45.917908,11.075034,196
SHAPE00775,45.918007,11.075444,197
SHAPE00775,45.91803,11.075908,198
SHAPE00775,45.91803,11.076361,199
SHAPE00775,45.917984,11.078274,200
SHAPE00775,45.917965,11.078687,201
SHAPE00775,45.91796,11.079078,202
SHAPE00775,45.918015,11.079563,203
SHAPE00775,45.918076,11.079874,204
SHAPE00775,45.91813,11.080086,205
SHAPE00775,45.918262,11.080534,206
SHAPE00775,45.918728,11.08206,207
SHAPE00775,45.918964,11.082808,208
SHAPE00775,45.91911,11.083272,209
SHAPE00775,45.9192,11.083719,210
SHAPE00775,45.919407,11.085277,211
SHAPE00775,45.919407,11.085277,212
SHAPE00775,45.919434,11.085483,213
SHAPE00775,45.91946,11.085658,214
SHAPE00775,45.919514,11.086027,215
SHAPE00775,45.919613,11.086692,216
SHAPE00775,45.91972,11.087148,217
SHAPE00775,45.91981,11.087429,218
SHAPE00775,45.919914,11.087723,219
SHAPE00775,45.9203,11.088723,220
SHAPE00775,45.92069,11.089575,221
SHAPE00775,45.92106,11.090309,222
SHAPE00775,45.921165,11.090466,223
SHAPE00775,45.92132,11.090698,224
SHAPE00775,45.92171,11.091219,225
SHAPE00775,45.921745,11.091259,226
SHAPE00775,45.921745,11.091259,227
SHAPE00775,45.921967,11.091524,228
SHAPE00775,45.921986,11.091549,229
SHAPE00775,45.92236,11.091896,230
SHAPE00775,45.92264,11.092126,231
SHAPE00775,45.922985,11.092333,232
SHAPE00775,45.923016,11.092354,233
SHAPE00775,45.923313,11.092493,234
SHAPE00775,45.923733,11.092656,235
SHAPE00775,45.92406,11.092754,236
SHAPE00775,45.92436,11.092842,237
SHAPE00775,45.925327,11.093122,238
SHAPE00775,45.925938,11.093171,239
SHAPE00775,45.92612,11.093175,240
SHAPE00775,45.92661,11.093187,241
SHAPE00775,45.926792,11.093179,242
SHAPE00775,45.92772,11.093136,243
SHAPE00775,45.92789,11.093128,244
SHAPE00775,45.9288,11.09312,245
SHAPE00775,45.9288,11.09312,246
SHAPE00775,45.928837,11.09312,247
SHAPE00775,45.92888,11.09312,248
SHAPE00775,45.929058,11.093119,249
SHAPE00775,45.929398,11.093109,250
SHAPE00775,45.92966,11.093093,251
SHAPE00775,45.92982,11.093109,252
SHAPE00775,45.929897,11.093128,253
SHAPE00775,45.92992,11.093133,254
SHAPE00775,45.930016,11.093191,255
SHAPE00775,45.930023,11.093196,256
SHAPE00775,45.930065,11.093224,257
SHAPE00775,45.930355,11.09341,258
SHAPE00775,45.9305,11.09352,259
SHAPE00775,45.930885,11.093806,260
SHAPE00775,45.931286,11.094119,261
SHAPE00775,45.931404,11.094213,262
SHAPE00775,45.93196,11.09464,263
SHAPE00775,45.9326,11.095119,264
SHAPE00775,45.933197,11.095541,265
SHAPE00775,45.933235,11.095568,266
SHAPE00775,45.933308,11.09562,267
SHAPE00775,45.933353,11.095693,268
SHAPE00775,45.933376,11.095746,269
SHAPE00775,45.9334,11.095805,270
SHAPE00775,45.933422,11.095868,271
SHAPE00775,45.933437,11.095923,272
SHAPE00775,45.93339,11.096136,273
SHAPE00775,45.93346,11.096067,274
SHAPE00775,45.933517,11.096013,275
SHAPE00775,45.933605,11.095953,276
SHAPE00775,45.93367,11.095915,277
SHAPE00775,45.933758,11.095883,278
SHAPE00775,45.933857,11.095872,279
SHAPE00775,45.93395,11.095874,280
SHAPE00775,45.934006,11.095871,281
SHAPE00775,45.934006,11.095871,282
SHAPE00775,45.934086,11.095867,283
SHAPE00775,45.935772,11.096186,284
SHAPE00775,45.936108,11.096265,285
SHAPE00775,45.936142,11.096558,286
SHAPE00775,45.936165,11.096679,287
SHAPE00775,45.9362,11.096779,288
SHAPE00775,45.936283,11.097049,289
SHAPE00775,45.93666,11.097949,290
SHAPE00775,45.936825,11.098618,291
SHAPE00775,45.936848,11.098715,292
SHAPE00775,45.936924,11.099068,293
SHAPE00775,45.936924,11.099068,294
SHAPE00775,45.93699,11.099551,295
SHAPE00775,45.93703,11.09994,296
SHAPE00775,45.9371,11.100946,297
SHAPE00775,45.937195,11.102274,298
SHAPE00775,45.93732,11.103635,299
SHAPE00775,45.93733,11.104083,300
SHAPE00775,45.937305,11.104578,301
SHAPE00775,45.93725,11.105032,302
SHAPE00775,45.937206,11.105262,303
SHAPE00775,45.93718,11.105439,304
SHAPE00775,45.937073,11.105853,305
SHAPE00775,45.936768,11.106855,306
SHAPE00775,45.936626,11.107331,307
SHAPE00775,45.936325,11.108321,308
SHAPE00775,45.9362,11.108792,309
SHAPE00775,45.936214,11.109106,310
SHAPE00775,45.936264,11.109383,311
SHAPE00775,45.936344,11.109632,312
SHAPE00775,45.936436,11.109798,313
SHAPE00775,45.936676,11.110093,314
SHAPE00775,45.93709,11.110622,315
SHAPE00775,45.937202,11.110766,316
SHAPE00775,45.937332,11.110823,317
SHAPE00775,45.937332,11.110823,318
SHAPE00775,45.937515,11.110903,319
SHAPE00775,45.93791,11.111022,320
SHAPE00775,45.938282,11.111106,321
SHAPE00775,45.93848,11.111053,322
SHAPE00775,45.93857,11.110961,323
SHAPE00775,45.938587,11.110914,324
SHAPE00775,45.93875,11.110795,325
SHAPE00775,45.93888,11.11076,326
SHAPE00775,45.93939,11.110518,327
SHAPE00775,45.939686,11.110365,328
SHAPE00775,45.94007,11.110172,329
SHAPE00775,45.940098,11.110126,330
SHAPE00775,45.940346,11.110096,331
SHAPE00775,45.940796,11.110108,332
SHAPE00775,45.940853,11.110123,333
SHAPE00775,45.940907,11.110136,334
SHAPE00775,45.941143,11.110223,335
SHAPE00775,45.94128,11.110261,336
SHAPE00775,45.941513,11.110251,337
SHAPE00775,45.94169,11.11014,338
SHAPE00775,45.941753,11.110024,339
SHAPE00775,45.9421,11.109429,340
SHAPE00775,45.94228,11.109154,341
SHAPE00775,45.942528,11.108816,342
SHAPE00775,45.942566,11.108756,343
SHAPE00775,45.942627,11.108664,344
SHAPE00776,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00776,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00776,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00776,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE00776,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE00776,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE00776,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE00776,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE00776,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE00776,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE00776,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE00776,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE00776,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE00776,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE00776,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE00776,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE00776,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE00776,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE00776,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE00776,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE00776,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE00776,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE00776,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE00776,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE00776,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE00776,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE00776,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE00776,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE00776,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE00776,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE00776,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE00776,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE00776,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE00776,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE00776,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE00776,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE00776,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE00776,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE00776,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE00776,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE00776,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE00776,46.05557,11.469086,42
SHAPE00776,46.05547,11.469713,43
SHAPE00776,46.055454,11.469813,44
SHAPE00776,46.055454,11.469813,45
SHAPE00776,46.055435,11.469929,46
SHAPE00776,46.055386,11.470226,47
SHAPE00776,46.055363,11.470331,48
SHAPE00776,46.055336,11.470428,49
SHAPE00776,46.055313,11.470487,50
SHAPE00776,46.055298,11.470515,51
SHAPE00776,46.055283,11.470538,52
SHAPE00776,46.05526,11.470566,53
SHAPE00776,46.05525,11.470559,54
SHAPE00776,46.055233,11.470556,55
SHAPE00776,46.05522,11.470556,56
SHAPE00776,46.055195,11.470565,57
SHAPE00776,46.05517,11.470584,58
SHAPE00776,46.055153,11.470613,59
SHAPE00776,46.05514,11.470649,60
SHAPE00776,46.055138,11.470682,61
SHAPE00776,46.055138,11.470716,62
SHAPE00776,46.05515,11.470748,63
SHAPE00776,46.05516,11.470776,64
SHAPE00776,46.05518,11.470797,65
SHAPE00776,46.055187,11.470909,66
SHAPE00776,46.055187,11.471015,67
SHAPE00776,46.055183,11.471091,68
SHAPE00776,46.055172,11.471234,69
SHAPE00776,46.05512,11.471551,70
SHAPE00776,46.054867,11.473171,71
SHAPE00776,46.054787,11.473675,72
SHAPE00776,46.054775,11.473749,73
SHAPE00776,46.054752,11.473875,74
SHAPE00776,46.054726,11.474104,75
SHAPE00776,46.054703,11.474125,76
SHAPE00776,46.05468,11.474144,77
SHAPE00776,46.054646,11.474203,78
SHAPE00776,46.054634,11.474238,79
SHAPE00776,46.054626,11.474286,80
SHAPE00776,46.054634,11.474373,81
SHAPE00776,46.05466,11.47445,82
SHAPE00776,46.05465,11.474607,83
SHAPE00776,46.054634,11.474807,84
SHAPE00776,46.054623,11.4749,85
SHAPE00776,46.054485,11.475545,86
SHAPE00776,46.054436,11.475991,87
SHAPE00776,46.054188,11.477757,88
SHAPE00776,46.05398,11.479205,89
SHAPE00776,46.053932,11.47958,90
SHAPE00776,46.05386,11.48009,91
SHAPE00776,46.053715,11.481129,92
SHAPE00776,46.053715,11.481129,93
SHAPE00776,46.053684,11.481357,94
SHAPE00776,46.05346,11.482938,95
SHAPE00776,46.053165,11.484972,96
SHAPE00776,46.0529,11.48686,97
SHAPE00776,46.052647,11.488672,98
SHAPE00776,46.052513,11.48972,99
SHAPE00776,46.052505,11.489779,100
SHAPE00776,46.052483,11.489922,101
SHAPE00776,46.052357,11.490758,102
SHAPE00776,46.052254,11.491399,103
SHAPE00776,46.05221,11.491707,104
SHAPE00776,46.052155,11.49209,105
SHAPE00776,46.052147,11.492165,106
SHAPE00776,46.0521,11.492509,107
SHAPE00776,46.052094,11.492586,108
SHAPE00776,46.05207,11.492773,109
SHAPE00776,46.052044,11.493084,110
SHAPE00776,46.052032,11.493173,111
SHAPE00776,46.052,11.493547,112
SHAPE00776,46.05198,11.493762,113
SHAPE00776,46.05197,11.493827,114
SHAPE00776,46.05194,11.494019,115
SHAPE00776,46.051907,11.494124,116
SHAPE00776,46.0519,11.494129,117
SHAPE00776,46.051872,11.494158,118
SHAPE00776,46.051853,11.494201,119
SHAPE00776,46.05185,11.494249,120
SHAPE00776,46.051857,11.494284,121
SHAPE00776,46.05188,11.494327,122
SHAPE00776,46.051914,11.494349,123
SHAPE00776,46.051952,11.494348,124
SHAPE00776,46.051975,11.494333,125
SHAPE00776,46.052013,11.494343,126
SHAPE00776,46.05206,11.494352,127
SHAPE00776,46.05211,11.494371,128
SHAPE00776,46.05214,11.494382,129
SHAPE00776,46.052326,11.49446,130
SHAPE00776,46.052372,11.494477,131
SHAPE00776,46.052402,11.494489,132
SHAPE00776,46.05242,11.494492,133
SHAPE00776,46.052444,11.49449,134
SHAPE00776,46.052464,11.494477,135
SHAPE00776,46.05248,11.494455,136
SHAPE00776,46.052486,11.494429,137
SHAPE00776,46.052486,11.49439,138
SHAPE00776,46.05249,11.494312,139
SHAPE00776,46.052486,11.494294,140
SHAPE00776,46.05248,11.494278,141
SHAPE00776,46.052467,11.494267,142
SHAPE00776,46.052456,11.494261,143
SHAPE00776,46.052376,11.494245,144
SHAPE00776,46.05236,11.494244,145
SHAPE00776,46.052208,11.494222,146
SHAPE00776,46.052208,11.494222,147
SHAPE00776,46.052197,11.49422,148
SHAPE00776,46.05216,11.494213,149
SHAPE00776,46.052086,11.494197,150
SHAPE00776,46.05203,11.494183,151
SHAPE00776,46.052002,11.494175,152
SHAPE00776,46.05198,11.494143,153
SHAPE00776,46.051945,11.494121,154
SHAPE00776,46.051907,11.494124,155
SHAPE00776,46.0519,11.494129,156
SHAPE00776,46.051872,11.494158,157
SHAPE00776,46.051853,11.494201,158
SHAPE00776,46.05185,11.494249,159
SHAPE00776,46.051857,11.494284,160
SHAPE00776,46.05188,11.494327,161
SHAPE00776,46.051914,11.494349,162
SHAPE00776,46.051952,11.494348,163
SHAPE00776,46.051975,11.494333,164
SHAPE00776,46.052013,11.494343,165
SHAPE00776,46.05206,11.494352,166
SHAPE00776,46.05211,11.494371,167
SHAPE00776,46.05214,11.494382,168
SHAPE00776,46.052326,11.49446,169
SHAPE00776,46.052372,11.494477,170
SHAPE00776,46.052402,11.494489,171
SHAPE00776,46.05242,11.494492,172
SHAPE00776,46.052444,11.49449,173
SHAPE00776,46.052464,11.494477,174
SHAPE00776,46.05248,11.494455,175
SHAPE00776,46.052486,11.494429,176
SHAPE00776,46.052486,11.49439,177
SHAPE00776,46.05249,11.494312,178
SHAPE00776,46.052505,11.494111,179
SHAPE00776,46.05251,11.494086,180
SHAPE00776,46.052525,11.494056,181
SHAPE00776,46.052547,11.494033,182
SHAPE00776,46.052574,11.494022,183
SHAPE00776,46.052998,11.493962,184
SHAPE00776,46.05306,11.493953,185
SHAPE00776,46.05332,11.493916,186
SHAPE00776,46.05417,11.493794,187
SHAPE00776,46.054325,11.493766,188
SHAPE00776,46.054455,11.493743,189
SHAPE00776,46.054543,11.493723,190
SHAPE00776,46.054607,11.493697,191
SHAPE00776,46.05464,11.493682,192
SHAPE00776,46.054848,11.493599,193
SHAPE00776,46.055023,11.493526,194
SHAPE00776,46.055313,11.493402,195
SHAPE00776,46.055714,11.493232,196
SHAPE00776,46.056103,11.493062,197
SHAPE00776,46.056282,11.49297,198
SHAPE00776,46.056442,11.492863,199
SHAPE00776,46.05659,11.492714,200
SHAPE00776,46.057144,11.492158,201
SHAPE00776,46.05803,11.491272,202
SHAPE00776,46.058247,11.491056,203
SHAPE00776,46.058483,11.490826,204
SHAPE00776,46.05863,11.490701,205
SHAPE00776,46.058834,11.490605,206
SHAPE00776,46.059032,11.490566,207
SHAPE00776,46.059643,11.490436,208
SHAPE00776,46.06006,11.490376,209
SHAPE00776,46.060215,11.490354,210
SHAPE00776,46.060215,11.490354,211
SHAPE00776,46.06027,11.490424,212
SHAPE00776,46.061108,11.491549,213
SHAPE00776,46.06126,11.49172,214
SHAPE00776,46.061455,11.491866,215
SHAPE00776,46.06224,11.492308,216
SHAPE00776,46.062412,11.492384,217
SHAPE00776,46.06252,11.492408,218
SHAPE00776,46.062664,11.49243,219
SHAPE00776,46.062973,11.492417,220
SHAPE00776,46.063488,11.492384,221
SHAPE00776,46.063652,11.492394,222
SHAPE00776,46.063797,11.49243,223
SHAPE00776,46.06399,11.492506,224
SHAPE00776,46.064194,11.492593,225
SHAPE00776,46.064724,11.492813,226
SHAPE00776,46.064884,11.492876,227
SHAPE00776,46.06519,11.492945,228
SHAPE00776,46.065628,11.493038,229
SHAPE00776,46.06651,11.493315,230
SHAPE00776,46.06671,11.493378,231
SHAPE00776,46.0671,11.493495,232
SHAPE00776,46.067158,11.493509,233
SHAPE00776,46.067184,11.493516,234
SHAPE00776,46.067265,11.493532,235
SHAPE00776,46.06737,11.493546,236
SHAPE00776,46.067467,11.493559,237
SHAPE00776,46.067505,11.493565,238
SHAPE00776,46.067577,11.493577,239
SHAPE00776,46.067657,11.493586,240
SHAPE00776,46.067886,11.493613,241
SHAPE00776,46.06799,11.493627,242
SHAPE00776,46.06822,11.493652,243
SHAPE00776,46.068394,11.493671,244
SHAPE00776,46.068726,11.493696,245
SHAPE00776,46.068787,11.493694,246
SHAPE00776,46.068867,11.493692,247
SHAPE00776,46.068966,11.493679,248
SHAPE00776,46.06918,11.493656,249
SHAPE00776,46.06924,11.493658,250
SHAPE00776,46.06928,11.493662,251
SHAPE00776,46.06939,11.49368,252
SHAPE00776,46.069572,11.493711,253
SHAPE00776,46.069668,11.493729,254
SHAPE00776,46.069817,11.493754,255
SHAPE00776,46.069817,11.493754,256
SHAPE00776,46.069958,11.493778,257
SHAPE00776,46.07009,11.493796,258
SHAPE00776,46.07014,11.493812,259
SHAPE00776,46.07018,11.493837,260
SHAPE00776,46.070194,11.49385,261
SHAPE00776,46.07022,11.493876,262
SHAPE00776,46.070274,11.493954,263
SHAPE00776,46.070297,11.494018,264
SHAPE00776,46.070305,11.494081,265
SHAPE00776,46.070305,11.494153,266
SHAPE00776,46.0703,11.494188,267
SHAPE00776,46.070293,11.494247,268
SHAPE00776,46.07029,11.494334,269
SHAPE00776,46.070297,11.494433,270
SHAPE00776,46.070312,11.494489,271
SHAPE00776,46.07033,11.49454,272
SHAPE00776,46.070374,11.494628,273
SHAPE00776,46.07055,11.494919,274
SHAPE00776,46.070614,11.495007,275
SHAPE00776,46.070744,11.495179,276
SHAPE00776,46.071003,11.495502,277
SHAPE00776,46.07111,11.495627,278
SHAPE00776,46.07112,11.495644,279
SHAPE00776,46.071186,11.495722,280
SHAPE00776,46.071213,11.495766,281
SHAPE00776,46.071228,11.495805,282
SHAPE00776,46.071236,11.495852,283
SHAPE00776,46.071236,11.495905,284
SHAPE00776,46.071224,11.496026,285
SHAPE00776,46.071198,11.496265,286
SHAPE00776,46.071194,11.496327,287
SHAPE00776,46.07119,11.496411,288
SHAPE00776,46.071156,11.497061,289
SHAPE00776,46.07115,11.497096,290
SHAPE00776,46.071148,11.497118,291
SHAPE00776,46.071136,11.497138,292
SHAPE00776,46.071125,11.497155,293
SHAPE00776,46.07111,11.497169,294
SHAPE00776,46.071083,11.497181,295
SHAPE00776,46.071045,11.497195,296
SHAPE00776,46.07098,11.497214,297
SHAPE00776,46.0709,11.497227,298
SHAPE00776,46.070843,11.497232,299
SHAPE00776,46.0708,11.497237,300
SHAPE00776,46.070545,11.49733,301
SHAPE00776,46.070137,11.497503,302
SHAPE00776,46.069977,11.497582,303
SHAPE00776,46.06936,11.497883,304
SHAPE00776,46.06913,11.498023,305
SHAPE00776,46.06913,11.498023,306
SHAPE00776,46.069115,11.498032,307
SHAPE00776,46.06898,11.498145,308
SHAPE00776,46.068813,11.498302,309
SHAPE00776,46.068645,11.498456,310
SHAPE00776,46.068596,11.498504,311
SHAPE00776,46.068535,11.498542,312
SHAPE00776,46.068462,11.498578,313
SHAPE00776,46.06839,11.49859,314
SHAPE00776,46.068287,11.498603,315
SHAPE00776,46.068172,11.498577,316
SHAPE00776,46.068077,11.498541,317
SHAPE00776,46.06797,11.498494,318
SHAPE00776,46.06775,11.498389,319
SHAPE00776,46.06757,11.498302,320
SHAPE00776,46.06742,11.498258,321
SHAPE00776,46.06726,11.49823,322
SHAPE00776,46.06707,11.498227,323
SHAPE00776,46.066868,11.498263,324
SHAPE00776,46.066677,11.498313,325
SHAPE00776,46.06655,11.498373,326
SHAPE00776,46.06641,11.498449,327
SHAPE00776,46.066326,11.498512,328
SHAPE00776,46.066246,11.498575,329
SHAPE00776,46.06614,11.498672,330
SHAPE00776,46.066017,11.498807,331
SHAPE00776,46.06583,11.499022,332
SHAPE00776,46.06562,11.499261,333
SHAPE00776,46.065426,11.499485,334
SHAPE00776,46.065243,11.499663,335
SHAPE00776,46.064995,11.499879,336
SHAPE00776,46.06478,11.500033,337
SHAPE00776,46.0647,11.500084,338
SHAPE00776,46.064495,11.500216,339
SHAPE00776,46.064217,11.500359,340
SHAPE00776,46.064022,11.500474,341
SHAPE00776,46.063843,11.500615,342
SHAPE00776,46.06371,11.500743,343
SHAPE00776,46.063385,11.501072,344
SHAPE00776,46.063347,11.501133,345
SHAPE00776,46.062977,11.501492,346
SHAPE00776,46.062866,11.501554,347
SHAPE00776,46.062786,11.50156,348
SHAPE00776,46.062645,11.50156,349
SHAPE00776,46.06254,11.501487,350
SHAPE00776,46.062675,11.501765,351
SHAPE00776,46.062786,11.502034,352
SHAPE00776,46.06287,11.502287,353
SHAPE00776,46.06295,11.502512,354
SHAPE00776,46.06301,11.502689,355
SHAPE00776,46.0631,11.502912,356
SHAPE00776,46.063156,11.503058,357
SHAPE00776,46.063274,11.503326,358
SHAPE00776,46.063313,11.503415,359
SHAPE00776,46.06339,11.503554,360
SHAPE00776,46.06339,11.503554,361
SHAPE00776,46.063396,11.503572,362
SHAPE00776,46.06347,11.503701,363
SHAPE00776,46.063572,11.503889,364
SHAPE00776,46.06363,11.503991,365
SHAPE00776,46.063686,11.504096,366
SHAPE00776,46.06376,11.504264,367
SHAPE00776,46.06382,11.504432,368
SHAPE00776,46.063866,11.504589,369
SHAPE00776,46.06391,11.504799,370
SHAPE00776,46.063957,11.505025,371
SHAPE00776,46.064068,11.505628,372
SHAPE00776,46.0641,11.505799,373
SHAPE00776,46.064133,11.505965,374
SHAPE00776,46.064175,11.506124,375
SHAPE00776,46.064186,11.506168,376
SHAPE00776,46.064236,11.506314,377
SHAPE00776,46.064266,11.506391,378
SHAPE00776,46.064274,11.506412,379
SHAPE00776,46.064304,11.506472,380
SHAPE00776,46.06432,11.506501,381
SHAPE00776,46.06435,11.506552,382
SHAPE00776,46.06442,11.506652,383
SHAPE00776,46.06456,11.506842,384
SHAPE00776,46.06458,11.506877,385
SHAPE00776,46.064613,11.506833,386
SHAPE00776,46.06478,11.506573,387
SHAPE00776,46.064846,11.50648,388
SHAPE00776,46.064877,11.506449,389
SHAPE00776,46.06491,11.506418,390
SHAPE00776,46.06496,11.506386,391
SHAPE00776,46.065,11.506368,392
SHAPE00776,46.06503,11.506355,393
SHAPE00776,46.06507,11.506348,394
SHAPE00776,46.065117,11.506352,395
SHAPE00776,46.06514,11.506363,396
SHAPE00776,46.06516,11.506388,397
SHAPE00776,46.065174,11.506417,398
SHAPE00776,46.065178,11.506453,399
SHAPE00776,46.06518,11.506481,400
SHAPE00776,46.065186,11.506563,401
SHAPE00776,46.06518,11.506647,402
SHAPE00776,46.06518,11.506676,403
SHAPE00776,46.06518,11.506676,404
SHAPE00776,46.065178,11.506727,405
SHAPE00776,46.065166,11.506815,406
SHAPE00776,46.06516,11.50689,407
SHAPE00776,46.06515,11.506992,408
SHAPE00776,46.065125,11.50719,409
SHAPE00776,46.065094,11.507379,410
SHAPE00776,46.06506,11.507686,411
SHAPE00776,46.065025,11.507972,412
SHAPE00776,46.065018,11.508004,413
SHAPE00776,46.065,11.508169,414
SHAPE00776,46.064995,11.508203,415
SHAPE00776,46.064995,11.508227,416
SHAPE00776,46.064995,11.508277,417
SHAPE00776,46.06501,11.508375,418
SHAPE00776,46.065014,11.508393,419
SHAPE00776,46.065094,11.508642,420
SHAPE00776,46.0651,11.508689,421
SHAPE00776,46.065105,11.508788,422
SHAPE00776,46.0651,11.508937,423
SHAPE00776,46.065094,11.509083,424
SHAPE00776,46.06508,11.509232,425
SHAPE00776,46.065056,11.509378,426
SHAPE00776,46.065014,11.509543,427
SHAPE00776,46.065002,11.509587,428
SHAPE00776,46.06488,11.510076,429
SHAPE00776,46.064865,11.510139,430
SHAPE00776,46.064762,11.510521,431
SHAPE00776,46.064655,11.510859,432
SHAPE00776,46.064617,11.510962,433
SHAPE00776,46.064564,11.511099,434
SHAPE00776,46.06455,11.511147,435
SHAPE00776,46.0645,11.511285,436
SHAPE00776,46.064472,11.511348,437
SHAPE00776,46.06446,11.511377,438
SHAPE00776,46.06444,11.511425,439
SHAPE00776,46.064316,11.511798,440
SHAPE00776,46.064217,11.512095,441
SHAPE00776,46.063965,11.512753,442
SHAPE00776,46.063854,11.51298,443
SHAPE00776,46.06363,11.513387,444
SHAPE00776,46.06356,11.513515,445
SHAPE00776,46.063255,11.514057,446
SHAPE00776,46.063168,11.514209,447
SHAPE00776,46.06312,11.514291,448
SHAPE00776,46.06302,11.514474,449
SHAPE00776,46.063,11.514509,450
SHAPE00776,46.063,11.514509,451
SHAPE00776,46.062923,11.514645,452
SHAPE00776,46.062904,11.514678,453
SHAPE00776,46.06279,11.514881,454
SHAPE00776,46.06258,11.515256,455
SHAPE00776,46.062572,11.515272,456
SHAPE00776,46.062523,11.515346,457
SHAPE00776,46.06237,11.51557,458
SHAPE00776,46.062355,11.515594,459
SHAPE00776,46.06216,11.515874,460
SHAPE00776,46.062,11.516112,461
SHAPE00776,46.061935,11.516208,462
SHAPE00776,46.061825,11.516367,463
SHAPE00776,46.061806,11.516402,464
SHAPE00776,46.06176,11.51649,465
SHAPE00776,46.06174,11.516545,466
SHAPE00776,46.061726,11.51662,467
SHAPE00776,46.061703,11.516612,468
SHAPE00776,46.061665,11.516605,469
SHAPE00776,46.061615,11.516612,470
SHAPE00776,46.061176,11.516969,471
SHAPE00776,46.061127,11.517011,472
SHAPE00776,46.060852,11.517268,473
SHAPE00776,46.06072,11.517374,474
SHAPE00776,46.06057,11.517486,475
SHAPE00776,46.06045,11.517582,476
SHAPE00776,46.06042,11.51761,477
SHAPE00776,46.060215,11.517772,478
SHAPE00776,46.05999,11.517957,479
SHAPE00776,46.059357,11.518469,480
SHAPE00776,46.059284,11.518526,481
SHAPE00776,46.05913,11.518647,482
SHAPE00776,46.058662,11.519017,483
SHAPE00776,46.05836,11.519248,484
SHAPE00776,46.058113,11.519432,485
SHAPE00776,46.05777,11.519691,486
SHAPE00776,46.057716,11.519732,487
SHAPE00776,46.057716,11.519732,488
SHAPE00776,46.057674,11.519765,489
SHAPE00776,46.0576,11.519831,490
SHAPE00776,46.057583,11.519848,491
SHAPE00776,46.057518,11.519916,492
SHAPE00776,46.057472,11.519977,493
SHAPE00776,46.05745,11.520011,494
SHAPE00776,46.0577,11.520226,495
SHAPE00776,46.057972,11.520428,496
SHAPE00776,46.05815,11.520548,497
SHAPE00776,46.058186,11.520577,498
SHAPE00776,46.058292,11.520686,499
SHAPE00776,46.058773,11.521228,500
SHAPE00776,46.05895,11.52146,501
SHAPE00776,46.05921,11.521751,502
SHAPE00776,46.059265,11.52181,503
SHAPE00776,46.059525,11.522088,504
SHAPE00776,46.059647,11.522217,505
SHAPE00776,46.059776,11.522361,506
SHAPE00776,46.06005,11.522646,507
SHAPE00776,46.06051,11.52319,508
SHAPE00776,46.06067,11.523367,509
SHAPE00776,46.060802,11.523516,510
SHAPE00776,46.060883,11.523591,511
SHAPE00776,46.06094,11.523634,512
SHAPE00776,46.060997,11.52367,513
SHAPE00776,46.060986,11.523716,514
SHAPE00776,46.060913,11.523976,515
SHAPE00776,46.060883,11.52416,516
SHAPE00776,46.060867,11.524235,517
SHAPE00776,46.060802,11.524763,518
SHAPE00776,46.06078,11.524849,519
SHAPE00776,46.06074,11.525005,520
SHAPE00776,46.060715,11.525058,521
SHAPE00776,46.06068,11.525114,522
SHAPE00776,46.06063,11.525179,523
SHAPE00776,46.060555,11.525243,524
SHAPE00776,46.060463,11.525283,525
SHAPE00776,46.06035,11.525264,526
SHAPE00776,46.05935,11.52515,527
SHAPE00776,46.05927,11.525161,528
SHAPE00776,46.05919,11.525179,529
SHAPE00776,46.05912,11.525201,530
SHAPE00776,46.05902,11.525249,531
SHAPE00776,46.058964,11.525294,532
SHAPE00776,46.058903,11.525346,533
SHAPE00776,46.058834,11.525414,534
SHAPE00776,46.058754,11.525526,535
SHAPE00776,46.05869,11.52566,536
SHAPE00776,46.058628,11.525845,537
SHAPE00776,46.058575,11.526073,538
SHAPE00776,46.058563,11.526127,539
SHAPE00776,46.058537,11.526261,540
SHAPE00776,46.058403,11.526826,541
SHAPE00776,46.058342,11.527018,542
SHAPE00776,46.058266,11.527151,543
SHAPE00776,46.058174,11.527237,544
SHAPE00776,46.058083,11.527308,545
SHAPE00776,46.05784,11.527455,546
SHAPE00776,46.05781,11.527469,547
SHAPE00776,46.05736,11.527754,548
SHAPE00776,46.05731,11.527786,549
SHAPE00776,46.05722,11.527838,550
SHAPE00776,46.057182,11.527872,551
SHAPE00776,46.057144,11.527912,552
SHAPE00776,46.057114,11.527948,553
SHAPE00776,46.0571,11.527984,554
SHAPE00776,46.05708,11.52803,555
SHAPE00776,46.057056,11.528147,556
SHAPE00776,46.057056,11.528147,557
SHAPE00776,46.05708,11.52803,558
SHAPE00776,46.0571,11.527984,559
SHAPE00776,46.057114,11.527948,560
SHAPE00776,46.057144,11.527912,561
SHAPE00776,46.057182,11.527872,562
SHAPE00776,46.05722,11.527838,563
SHAPE00776,46.05731,11.527786,564
SHAPE00776,46.05736,11.527754,565
SHAPE00776,46.05781,11.527469,566
SHAPE00776,46.05784,11.527455,567
SHAPE00776,46.058083,11.527308,568
SHAPE00776,46.058174,11.527237,569
SHAPE00776,46.058266,11.527151,570
SHAPE00776,46.058342,11.527018,571
SHAPE00776,46.058403,11.526826,572
SHAPE00776,46.058537,11.526261,573
SHAPE00776,46.058563,11.526127,574
SHAPE00776,46.058575,11.526073,575
SHAPE00776,46.058628,11.525845,576
SHAPE00776,46.05869,11.52566,577
SHAPE00776,46.058754,11.525526,578
SHAPE00776,46.058834,11.525414,579
SHAPE00776,46.058903,11.525346,580
SHAPE00776,46.058964,11.525294,581
SHAPE00776,46.05902,11.525249,582
SHAPE00776,46.05912,11.525201,583
SHAPE00776,46.05919,11.525179,584
SHAPE00776,46.05927,11.525161,585
SHAPE00776,46.05935,11.52515,586
SHAPE00776,46.06035,11.525264,587
SHAPE00776,46.060463,11.525283,588
SHAPE00776,46.060555,11.525243,589
SHAPE00776,46.06063,11.525179,590
SHAPE00776,46.06068,11.525114,591
SHAPE00776,46.060715,11.525058,592
SHAPE00776,46.06074,11.525005,593
SHAPE00776,46.06078,11.524849,594
SHAPE00776,46.060802,11.524763,595
SHAPE00776,46.060867,11.524235,596
SHAPE00776,46.060883,11.52416,597
SHAPE00776,46.060913,11.523976,598
SHAPE00776,46.060986,11.523716,599
SHAPE00776,46.060997,11.52367,600
SHAPE00776,46.06107,11.523692,601
SHAPE00776,46.061165,11.523707,602
SHAPE00776,46.061283,11.523716,603
SHAPE00776,46.06142,11.523716,604
SHAPE00776,46.06156,11.523716,605
SHAPE00776,46.06156,11.523716,606
SHAPE00776,46.06159,11.523716,607
SHAPE00776,46.061657,11.523719,608
SHAPE00776,46.061752,11.523723,609
SHAPE00776,46.06181,11.523733,610
SHAPE00776,46.061867,11.52375,611
SHAPE00776,46.061935,11.523778,612
SHAPE00776,46.061977,11.523795,613
SHAPE00776,46.06216,11.523875,614
SHAPE00776,46.06221,11.523893,615
SHAPE00776,46.06228,11.523921,616
SHAPE00776,46.062416,11.523973,617
SHAPE00776,46.062508,11.524002,618
SHAPE00776,46.062572,11.524018,619
SHAPE00776,46.062637,11.524033,620
SHAPE00776,46.062714,11.524034,621
SHAPE00776,46.062756,11.52403,622
SHAPE00776,46.062798,11.524023,623
SHAPE00776,46.06286,11.524003,624
SHAPE00776,46.06293,11.523976,625
SHAPE00776,46.063034,11.523925,626
SHAPE00776,46.06312,11.523885,627
SHAPE00776,46.06316,11.523866,628
SHAPE00776,46.063183,11.523858,629
SHAPE00776,46.063313,11.523808,630
SHAPE00776,46.06336,11.5238,631
SHAPE00776,46.06336,11.5238,632
SHAPE00776,46.06341,11.52379,633
SHAPE00776,46.063496,11.523788,634
SHAPE00776,46.06353,11.523791,635
SHAPE00776,46.063572,11.523801,636
SHAPE00776,46.063625,11.523819,637
SHAPE00776,46.063816,11.523911,638
SHAPE00776,46.06385,11.52393,639
SHAPE00776,46.063892,11.523953,640
SHAPE00776,46.06393,11.523975,641
SHAPE00776,46.063942,11.523982,642
SHAPE00776,46.064007,11.524017,643
SHAPE00776,46.064243,11.524146,644
SHAPE00776,46.064262,11.524156,645
SHAPE00776,46.064274,11.524163,646
SHAPE00776,46.064358,11.524192,647
SHAPE00776,46.06445,11.524215,648
SHAPE00776,46.064556,11.524206,649
SHAPE00776,46.06464,11.5242,650
SHAPE00776,46.064697,11.524183,651
SHAPE00776,46.0648,11.524117,652
SHAPE00776,46.064945,11.524035,653
SHAPE00776,46.065277,11.523845,654
SHAPE00776,46.06552,11.523705,655
SHAPE00776,46.06554,11.523695,656
SHAPE00776,46.065594,11.523655,657
SHAPE00776,46.065807,11.523472,658
SHAPE00776,46.065918,11.523367,659
SHAPE00776,46.065964,11.523314,660
SHAPE00776,46.065994,11.523272,661
SHAPE00776,46.066013,11.523209,662
SHAPE00776,46.066017,11.523175,663
SHAPE00776,46.066017,11.523175,664
SHAPE00776,46.06602,11.523121,665
SHAPE00776,46.06603,11.523035,666
SHAPE00776,46.06603,11.52295,667
SHAPE00776,46.066025,11.522465,668
SHAPE00776,46.06603,11.522388,669
SHAPE00776,46.066044,11.522313,670
SHAPE00776,46.066074,11.522246,671
SHAPE00776,46.06611,11.522177,672
SHAPE00776,46.06615,11.522117,673
SHAPE00776,46.06619,11.522078,674
SHAPE00776,46.06624,11.522035,675
SHAPE00776,46.06626,11.522021,676
SHAPE00776,46.066288,11.522008,677
SHAPE00776,46.066307,11.522001,678
SHAPE00776,46.06634,11.521999,679
SHAPE00776,46.06638,11.522003,680
SHAPE00776,46.066437,11.522018,681
SHAPE00776,46.06656,11.522064,682
SHAPE00776,46.066597,11.522078,683
SHAPE00776,46.066654,11.522098,684
SHAPE00776,46.06669,11.52211,685
SHAPE00776,46.066708,11.522117,686
SHAPE00776,46.06689,11.522181,687
SHAPE00776,46.067093,11.522266,688
SHAPE00776,46.06715,11.522302,689
SHAPE00776,46.067165,11.522311,690
SHAPE00776,46.067207,11.522345,691
SHAPE00776,46.067245,11.522386,692
SHAPE00776,46.06729,11.522453,693
SHAPE00776,46.067318,11.522515,694
SHAPE00776,46.06735,11.522587,695
SHAPE00776,46.06739,11.522716,696
SHAPE00776,46.067406,11.522757,697
SHAPE00776,46.067417,11.52279,698
SHAPE00776,46.06744,11.522864,699
SHAPE00776,46.067467,11.522954,700
SHAPE00776,46.067513,11.523265,701
SHAPE00776,46.067543,11.523582,702
SHAPE00776,46.06757,11.523842,703
SHAPE00776,46.067574,11.523889,704
SHAPE00776,46.06759,11.523937,705
SHAPE00776,46.06761,11.523977,706
SHAPE00776,46.067642,11.524023,707
SHAPE00776,46.06768,11.524054,708
SHAPE00776,46.067722,11.52407,709
SHAPE00776,46.06774,11.524072,710
SHAPE00776,46.06777,11.524074,711
SHAPE00776,46.06781,11.524065,712
SHAPE00776,46.067844,11.524039,713
SHAPE00776,46.06788,11.523993,714
SHAPE00776,46.067898,11.523942,715
SHAPE00776,46.06795,11.523759,716
SHAPE00776,46.068104,11.523279,717
SHAPE00776,46.068306,11.522673,718
SHAPE00776,46.068348,11.522543,719
SHAPE00776,46.068363,11.522504,720
SHAPE00776,46.068363,11.522504,721
SHAPE00776,46.06837,11.522477,722
SHAPE00776,46.068405,11.522368,723
SHAPE00776,46.068394,11.522346,724
SHAPE00776,46.068386,11.522322,725
SHAPE00776,46.068386,11.522294,726
SHAPE00776,46.068375,11.522211,727
SHAPE00776,46.06838,11.522109,728
SHAPE00776,46.06837,11.522063,729
SHAPE00776,46.06835,11.522024,730
SHAPE00776,46.06832,11.521996,731
SHAPE00776,46.068188,11.521885,732
SHAPE00776,46.06816,11.521869,733
SHAPE00776,46.06813,11.521867,734
SHAPE00776,46.06782,11.521976,735
SHAPE00776,46.067795,11.521988,736
SHAPE00776,46.06775,11.521894,737
SHAPE00776,46.067722,11.52183,738
SHAPE00776,46.067703,11.521764,739
SHAPE00776,46.067707,11.521729,740
SHAPE00776,46.067707,11.521703,741
SHAPE00776,46.06772,11.521592,742
SHAPE00776,46.067722,11.521508,743
SHAPE00776,46.06772,11.521434,744
SHAPE00776,46.067707,11.521375,745
SHAPE00776,46.067684,11.521326,746
SHAPE00776,46.06764,11.52126,747
SHAPE00776,46.06758,11.521206,748
SHAPE00776,46.06753,11.521179,749
SHAPE00776,46.06747,11.521173,750
SHAPE00776,46.067413,11.521177,751
SHAPE00776,46.067097,11.521182,752
SHAPE00776,46.06697,11.521168,753
SHAPE00776,46.066914,11.521147,754
SHAPE00776,46.066864,11.521119,755
SHAPE00776,46.066814,11.521066,756
SHAPE00776,46.066772,11.521012,757
SHAPE00776,46.06673,11.520934,758
SHAPE00776,46.066708,11.520852,759
SHAPE00776,46.066692,11.520749,760
SHAPE00776,46.066696,11.520587,761
SHAPE00776,46.06671,11.520543,762
SHAPE00776,46.066734,11.520477,763
SHAPE00776,46.066807,11.520357,764
SHAPE00776,46.06692,11.520213,765
SHAPE00776,46.066956,11.520171,766
SHAPE00776,46.06698,11.520146,767
SHAPE00776,46.067017,11.520099,768
SHAPE00776,46.067055,11.520053,769
SHAPE00776,46.0671,11.519972,770
SHAPE00776,46.06713,11.519878,771
SHAPE00776,46.067154,11.519801,772
SHAPE00776,46.067184,11.519651,773
SHAPE00776,46.0672,11.519527,774
SHAPE00776,46.067207,11.519428,775
SHAPE00776,46.067223,11.519262,776
SHAPE00776,46.067234,11.519104,777
SHAPE00776,46.067234,11.519104,778
SHAPE00776,46.067257,11.518793,779
SHAPE00776,46.067272,11.51872,780
SHAPE00776,46.067326,11.518436,781
SHAPE00776,46.067364,11.518314,782
SHAPE00776,46.06745,11.51802,783
SHAPE00776,46.067463,11.517985,784
SHAPE00776,46.067474,11.517952,785
SHAPE00776,46.067524,11.517739,786
SHAPE00776,46.067535,11.517549,787
SHAPE00776,46.06753,11.517513,788
SHAPE00776,46.06752,11.517458,789
SHAPE00776,46.06752,11.517434,790
SHAPE00776,46.06744,11.517002,791
SHAPE00776,46.06739,11.516744,792
SHAPE00776,46.067383,11.516594,793
SHAPE00776,46.067394,11.516456,794
SHAPE00776,46.0674,11.516377,795
SHAPE00776,46.067448,11.516117,796
SHAPE00776,46.067455,11.516068,797
SHAPE00776,46.067455,11.516068,798
SHAPE00776,46.06746,11.516045,799
SHAPE00776,46.067566,11.515454,800
SHAPE00776,46.067574,11.515413,801
SHAPE00776,46.067577,11.515391,802
SHAPE00776,46.067623,11.515079,803
SHAPE00776,46.067635,11.514968,804
SHAPE00776,46.06763,11.514874,805
SHAPE00776,46.067623,11.514768,806
SHAPE00776,46.067524,11.514206,807
SHAPE00776,46.06751,11.514126,808
SHAPE00776,46.067432,11.513726,809
SHAPE00776,46.067413,11.513522,810
SHAPE00776,46.06741,11.513388,811
SHAPE00776,46.067436,11.513237,812
SHAPE00776,46.067482,11.513108,813
SHAPE00776,46.067562,11.512965,814
SHAPE00776,46.06775,11.512748,815
SHAPE00776,46.067844,11.51262,816
SHAPE00776,46.067913,11.512519,817
SHAPE00776,46.06795,11.512438,818
SHAPE00776,46.06797,11.512368,819
SHAPE00776,46.068043,11.512099,820
SHAPE00776,46.06813,11.511806,821
SHAPE00776,46.068142,11.511756,822
SHAPE00776,46.06841,11.511161,823
SHAPE00776,46.06856,11.510828,824
SHAPE00776,46.068634,11.510636,825
SHAPE00776,46.068714,11.510402,826
SHAPE00776,46.068733,11.510346,827
SHAPE00776,46.06875,11.510294,828
SHAPE00776,46.068756,11.510265,829
SHAPE00776,46.068756,11.510265,830
SHAPE00776,46.068855,11.509925,831
SHAPE00776,46.068935,11.509711,832
SHAPE00776,46.069084,11.509448,833
SHAPE00776,46.06919,11.509299,834
SHAPE00776,46.069286,11.50917,835
SHAPE00776,46.069317,11.509139,836
SHAPE00776,46.06935,11.509109,837
SHAPE00776,46.069386,11.509086,838
SHAPE00776,46.06942,11.509067,839
SHAPE00776,46.069458,11.509061,840
SHAPE00776,46.06949,11.509066,841
SHAPE00776,46.069527,11.509083,842
SHAPE00776,46.069546,11.50909,843
SHAPE00776,46.06956,11.509096,844
SHAPE00776,46.069664,11.509138,845
SHAPE00776,46.069763,11.509184,846
SHAPE00776,46.06997,11.509271,847
SHAPE00776,46.06998,11.509275,848
SHAPE00776,46.069996,11.509276,849
SHAPE00776,46.070007,11.509272,850
SHAPE00776,46.07002,11.509262,851
SHAPE00776,46.07008,11.509182,852
SHAPE00776,46.070152,11.509082,853
SHAPE00776,46.070194,11.509002,854
SHAPE00776,46.070217,11.508955,855
SHAPE00776,46.07025,11.508892,856
SHAPE00776,46.070328,11.508805,857
SHAPE00776,46.07034,11.508791,858
SHAPE00776,46.07034,11.508791,859
SHAPE00776,46.070553,11.508543,860
SHAPE00776,46.070602,11.508494,861
SHAPE00776,46.070793,11.508299,862
SHAPE00776,46.07093,11.508201,863
SHAPE00776,46.071133,11.508009,864
SHAPE00776,46.07129,11.507888,865
SHAPE00776,46.07135,11.507832,866
SHAPE00776,46.071457,11.507718,867
SHAPE00776,46.07154,11.507643,868
SHAPE00776,46.07157,11.507615,869
SHAPE00776,46.071583,11.507604,870
SHAPE00776,46.07167,11.507517,871
SHAPE00776,46.07178,11.507392,872
SHAPE00776,46.07196,11.507185,873
SHAPE00776,46.07207,11.507064,874
SHAPE00776,46.072155,11.50698,875
SHAPE00776,46.072277,11.506898,876
SHAPE00776,46.072403,11.50684,877
SHAPE00776,46.072586,11.506813,878
SHAPE00776,46.072834,11.506808,879
SHAPE00776,46.072865,11.506808,880
SHAPE00776,46.073105,11.506804,881
SHAPE00776,46.073135,11.5068,882
SHAPE00776,46.073315,11.50679,883
SHAPE00776,46.073433,11.506796,884
SHAPE00776,46.073566,11.506833,885
SHAPE00776,46.073734,11.506886,886
SHAPE00776,46.07397,11.506982,887
SHAPE00776,46.07408,11.507045,888
SHAPE00776,46.07414,11.507062,889
SHAPE00776,46.074177,11.507071,890
SHAPE00776,46.074265,11.507072,891
SHAPE00776,46.07431,11.507074,892
SHAPE00776,46.07439,11.507067,893
SHAPE00776,46.07455,11.507055,894
SHAPE00776,46.074722,11.507044,895
SHAPE00776,46.074787,11.507035,896
SHAPE00776,46.074944,11.507025,897
SHAPE00776,46.075054,11.507011,898
SHAPE00776,46.075054,11.507011,899
SHAPE00776,46.074944,11.507025,900
SHAPE00776,46.074787,11.507035,901
SHAPE00776,46.074722,11.507044,902
SHAPE00776,46.07455,11.507055,903
SHAPE00776,46.07439,11.507067,904
SHAPE00776,46.07431,11.507074,905
SHAPE00776,46.074265,11.507072,906
SHAPE00776,46.074177,11.507071,907
SHAPE00776,46.07414,11.507062,908
SHAPE00776,46.07408,11.507045,909
SHAPE00776,46.07397,11.506982,910
SHAPE00776,46.073734,11.506886,911
SHAPE00776,46.073566,11.506833,912
SHAPE00776,46.073433,11.506796,913
SHAPE00776,46.073315,11.50679,914
SHAPE00776,46.073135,11.5068,915
SHAPE00776,46.073105,11.506804,916
SHAPE00776,46.072865,11.506808,917
SHAPE00776,46.072834,11.506808,918
SHAPE00776,46.072586,11.506813,919
SHAPE00776,46.072403,11.50684,920
SHAPE00776,46.072277,11.506898,921
SHAPE00776,46.072155,11.50698,922
SHAPE00776,46.07207,11.507064,923
SHAPE00776,46.07196,11.507185,924
SHAPE00776,46.07178,11.507392,925
SHAPE00776,46.07167,11.507517,926
SHAPE00776,46.071682,11.507462,927
SHAPE00776,46.071705,11.507324,928
SHAPE00776,46.07176,11.507157,929
SHAPE00776,46.07176,11.507157,930
SHAPE00776,46.071705,11.507324,931
SHAPE00776,46.071682,11.507462,932
SHAPE00776,46.07167,11.507517,933
SHAPE00776,46.071583,11.507604,934
SHAPE00776,46.07157,11.507615,935
SHAPE00776,46.07154,11.507643,936
SHAPE00776,46.071457,11.507718,937
SHAPE00776,46.07135,11.507832,938
SHAPE00776,46.07129,11.507888,939
SHAPE00776,46.071133,11.508009,940
SHAPE00776,46.07093,11.508201,941
SHAPE00776,46.070793,11.508299,942
SHAPE00776,46.070602,11.508494,943
SHAPE00776,46.070553,11.508543,944
SHAPE00776,46.07034,11.508791,945
SHAPE00776,46.070328,11.508805,946
SHAPE00776,46.070282,11.508859,947
SHAPE00776,46.070282,11.508859,948
SHAPE00776,46.07025,11.508892,949
SHAPE00776,46.070217,11.508955,950
SHAPE00776,46.070194,11.509002,951
SHAPE00776,46.070152,11.509082,952
SHAPE00776,46.07008,11.509182,953
SHAPE00776,46.07002,11.509262,954
SHAPE00776,46.070007,11.509272,955
SHAPE00776,46.069996,11.509276,956
SHAPE00776,46.06998,11.509275,957
SHAPE00776,46.06997,11.509271,958
SHAPE00776,46.069763,11.509184,959
SHAPE00776,46.069664,11.509138,960
SHAPE00776,46.06956,11.509096,961
SHAPE00776,46.069546,11.50909,962
SHAPE00776,46.069527,11.509083,963
SHAPE00776,46.06949,11.509066,964
SHAPE00776,46.069458,11.509061,965
SHAPE00776,46.06942,11.509067,966
SHAPE00776,46.069386,11.509086,967
SHAPE00776,46.06935,11.509109,968
SHAPE00776,46.069317,11.509139,969
SHAPE00776,46.069286,11.50917,970
SHAPE00776,46.06919,11.509299,971
SHAPE00776,46.069084,11.509448,972
SHAPE00776,46.068935,11.509711,973
SHAPE00776,46.068855,11.509925,974
SHAPE00776,46.06875,11.510294,975
SHAPE00776,46.068733,11.510346,976
SHAPE00776,46.068714,11.510402,977
SHAPE00776,46.068634,11.510636,978
SHAPE00776,46.06856,11.510828,979
SHAPE00776,46.068542,11.510817,980
SHAPE00776,46.068523,11.510815,981
SHAPE00776,46.068504,11.510823,982
SHAPE00776,46.068413,11.510873,983
SHAPE00776,46.068356,11.5109,984
SHAPE00776,46.068336,11.510911,985
SHAPE00776,46.068336,11.510911,986
SHAPE00776,46.068356,11.5109,987
SHAPE00776,46.068413,11.510873,988
SHAPE00776,46.068504,11.510823,989
SHAPE00776,46.068523,11.510815,990
SHAPE00776,46.068542,11.510817,991
SHAPE00776,46.06856,11.510828,992
SHAPE00776,46.06841,11.511161,993
SHAPE00776,46.068142,11.511756,994
SHAPE00776,46.06813,11.511806,995
SHAPE00776,46.068043,11.512099,996
SHAPE00776,46.06797,11.512368,997
SHAPE00776,46.06795,11.512438,998
SHAPE00776,46.067913,11.512519,999
SHAPE00776,46.067844,11.51262,1000
SHAPE00776,46.06775,11.512748,1001
SHAPE00776,46.067562,11.512965,1002
SHAPE00776,46.067482,11.513108,1003
SHAPE00776,46.067436,11.513237,1004
SHAPE00776,46.06741,11.513388,1005
SHAPE00776,46.067413,11.513522,1006
SHAPE00776,46.067432,11.513726,1007
SHAPE00776,46.06751,11.514126,1008
SHAPE00776,46.067524,11.514206,1009
SHAPE00776,46.067623,11.514768,1010
SHAPE00776,46.06763,11.514874,1011
SHAPE00776,46.067635,11.514968,1012
SHAPE00776,46.067623,11.515079,1013
SHAPE00776,46.067577,11.515391,1014
SHAPE00776,46.067574,11.515413,1015
SHAPE00776,46.067566,11.515454,1016
SHAPE00776,46.06749,11.515867,1017
SHAPE00776,46.06749,11.515867,1018
SHAPE00776,46.06746,11.516045,1019
SHAPE00776,46.067448,11.516117,1020
SHAPE00776,46.0674,11.516377,1021
SHAPE00776,46.067394,11.516456,1022
SHAPE00776,46.067383,11.516594,1023
SHAPE00776,46.06739,11.516744,1024
SHAPE00776,46.06744,11.517002,1025
SHAPE00776,46.06752,11.517434,1026
SHAPE00776,46.06752,11.517458,1027
SHAPE00776,46.06753,11.517513,1028
SHAPE00776,46.067535,11.517549,1029
SHAPE00776,46.067524,11.517739,1030
SHAPE00776,46.067474,11.517952,1031
SHAPE00776,46.067463,11.517985,1032
SHAPE00776,46.06745,11.51802,1033
SHAPE00776,46.067364,11.518314,1034
SHAPE00776,46.067326,11.518436,1035
SHAPE00776,46.067272,11.51872,1036
SHAPE00776,46.067257,11.518793,1037
SHAPE00776,46.067234,11.519104,1038
SHAPE00776,46.067223,11.519262,1039
SHAPE00776,46.067223,11.519262,1040
SHAPE00776,46.067207,11.519428,1041
SHAPE00776,46.0672,11.519527,1042
SHAPE00776,46.067184,11.519651,1043
SHAPE00776,46.067154,11.519801,1044
SHAPE00776,46.06713,11.519878,1045
SHAPE00776,46.0671,11.519972,1046
SHAPE00776,46.067055,11.520053,1047
SHAPE00776,46.067017,11.520099,1048
SHAPE00776,46.06698,11.520146,1049
SHAPE00776,46.066956,11.520171,1050
SHAPE00776,46.06692,11.520213,1051
SHAPE00776,46.066807,11.520357,1052
SHAPE00776,46.066734,11.520477,1053
SHAPE00776,46.06671,11.520543,1054
SHAPE00776,46.066696,11.520587,1055
SHAPE00776,46.066692,11.520749,1056
SHAPE00776,46.066708,11.520852,1057
SHAPE00776,46.06673,11.520934,1058
SHAPE00776,46.066772,11.521012,1059
SHAPE00776,46.066814,11.521066,1060
SHAPE00776,46.066864,11.521119,1061
SHAPE00776,46.066914,11.521147,1062
SHAPE00776,46.06697,11.521168,1063
SHAPE00776,46.067097,11.521182,1064
SHAPE00776,46.067413,11.521177,1065
SHAPE00776,46.06747,11.521173,1066
SHAPE00776,46.06753,11.521179,1067
SHAPE00776,46.06758,11.521206,1068
SHAPE00776,46.06764,11.52126,1069
SHAPE00776,46.067684,11.521326,1070
SHAPE00776,46.067707,11.521375,1071
SHAPE00776,46.06772,11.521434,1072
SHAPE00776,46.067722,11.521508,1073
SHAPE00776,46.06772,11.521592,1074
SHAPE00776,46.067707,11.521703,1075
SHAPE00776,46.067707,11.521729,1076
SHAPE00776,46.067703,11.521764,1077
SHAPE00776,46.067665,11.521887,1078
SHAPE00776,46.067596,11.522091,1079
SHAPE00776,46.06773,11.522047,1080
SHAPE00776,46.067814,11.522029,1081
SHAPE00776,46.067795,11.521988,1082
SHAPE00776,46.06782,11.521976,1083
SHAPE00776,46.06813,11.521867,1084
SHAPE00776,46.06816,11.521869,1085
SHAPE00776,46.068188,11.521885,1086
SHAPE00776,46.06832,11.521996,1087
SHAPE00776,46.06835,11.522024,1088
SHAPE00776,46.06837,11.522063,1089
SHAPE00776,46.06838,11.522109,1090
SHAPE00776,46.068375,11.522211,1091
SHAPE00776,46.068386,11.522294,1092
SHAPE00776,46.068386,11.522322,1093
SHAPE00776,46.068394,11.522346,1094
SHAPE00776,46.068405,11.522368,1095
SHAPE00776,46.06847,11.522228,1096
SHAPE00776,46.06851,11.522167,1097
SHAPE00776,46.068542,11.522111,1098
SHAPE00776,46.06863,11.521993,1099
SHAPE00776,46.068787,11.521778,1100
SHAPE00776,46.06882,11.521729,1101
SHAPE00776,46.068832,11.521702,1102
SHAPE00776,46.06885,11.521656,1103
SHAPE00776,46.068897,11.521508,1104
SHAPE00776,46.068924,11.521437,1105
SHAPE00776,46.068954,11.521379,1106
SHAPE00776,46.068993,11.521329,1107
SHAPE00776,46.069035,11.521288,1108
SHAPE00776,46.06916,11.521207,1109
SHAPE00776,46.069263,11.521155,1110
SHAPE00776,46.069317,11.521144,1111
SHAPE00776,46.06937,11.52116,1112
SHAPE00776,46.069397,11.521174,1113
SHAPE00776,46.06958,11.52127,1114
SHAPE00776,46.06966,11.521276,1115
SHAPE00776,46.06972,11.521257,1116
SHAPE00776,46.069813,11.521188,1117
SHAPE00776,46.06996,11.521046,1118
SHAPE00776,46.07002,11.521002,1119
SHAPE00776,46.07009,11.520967,1120
SHAPE00776,46.070145,11.520961,1121
SHAPE00776,46.07019,11.520955,1122
SHAPE00776,46.070282,11.520974,1123
SHAPE00776,46.0704,11.521049,1124
SHAPE00776,46.070538,11.521152,1125
SHAPE00776,46.070595,11.5212,1126
SHAPE00776,46.07072,11.521306,1127
SHAPE00776,46.07085,11.521457,1128
SHAPE00776,46.071,11.52168,1129
SHAPE00776,46.071102,11.521839,1130
SHAPE00776,46.071106,11.521843,1131
SHAPE00776,46.071156,11.521926,1132
SHAPE00776,46.071243,11.522078,1133
SHAPE00776,46.071278,11.522203,1134
SHAPE00776,46.07129,11.522381,1135
SHAPE00776,46.071255,11.522577,1136
SHAPE00776,46.070602,11.524046,1137
SHAPE00776,46.070473,11.524262,1138
SHAPE00776,46.070415,11.524315,1139
SHAPE00776,46.070415,11.524315,1140
SHAPE00776,46.070316,11.524402,1141
SHAPE00776,46.07029,11.524425,1142
SHAPE00776,46.070103,11.524569,1143
SHAPE00776,46.069824,11.52471,1144
SHAPE00776,46.069736,11.524763,1145
SHAPE00776,46.069626,11.524889,1146
SHAPE00776,46.06952,11.52503,1147
SHAPE00776,46.069355,11.525195,1148
SHAPE00776,46.069023,11.525424,1149
SHAPE00776,46.06897,11.525474,1150
SHAPE00776,46.06893,11.525545,1151
SHAPE00776,46.06891,11.525623,1152
SHAPE00776,46.0689,11.525681,1153
SHAPE00776,46.068886,11.525922,1154
SHAPE00776,46.06888,11.526223,1155
SHAPE00776,46.068848,11.52654,1156
SHAPE00776,46.068783,11.527013,1157
SHAPE00776,46.068775,11.52706,1158
SHAPE00776,46.068752,11.527186,1159
SHAPE00776,46.068733,11.527288,1160
SHAPE00776,46.068718,11.527383,1161
SHAPE00776,46.068718,11.527461,1162
SHAPE00776,46.068718,11.52758,1163
SHAPE00776,46.068726,11.527656,1164
SHAPE00776,46.068733,11.527713,1165
SHAPE00776,46.068756,11.527813,1166
SHAPE00776,46.068817,11.527994,1167
SHAPE00776,46.068893,11.528228,1168
SHAPE00776,46.068893,11.528228,1169
SHAPE00776,46.068962,11.528439,1170
SHAPE00776,46.069103,11.528347,1171
SHAPE00776,46.069103,11.528347,1172
SHAPE00776,46.069206,11.528279,1173
SHAPE00776,46.069267,11.528247,1174
SHAPE00776,46.069313,11.528202,1175
SHAPE00776,46.069386,11.528103,1176
SHAPE00776,46.070152,11.526402,1177
SHAPE00776,46.07037,11.525923,1178
SHAPE00776,46.07045,11.525787,1179
SHAPE00776,46.07057,11.525673,1180
SHAPE00776,46.070744,11.525544,1181
SHAPE00776,46.07105,11.525557,1182
SHAPE00776,46.07131,11.525558,1183
SHAPE00776,46.0716,11.525529,1184
SHAPE00776,46.07178,11.525481,1185
SHAPE00776,46.07194,11.525412,1186
SHAPE00776,46.072086,11.525302,1187
SHAPE00776,46.072304,11.525085,1188
SHAPE00776,46.07373,11.523387,1189
SHAPE00776,46.073902,11.523283,1190
SHAPE00776,46.074036,11.523283,1191
SHAPE00776,46.07419,11.523323,1192
SHAPE00776,46.07529,11.524055,1193
SHAPE00776,46.075653,11.524199,1194
SHAPE00776,46.075897,11.524326,1195
SHAPE00776,46.07618,11.52463,1196
SHAPE00776,46.07634,11.52478,1197
SHAPE00776,46.07648,11.524886,1198
SHAPE00776,46.07667,11.524935,1199
SHAPE00776,46.07683,11.524854,1200
SHAPE00776,46.076977,11.524774,1201
SHAPE00776,46.077133,11.524734,1202
SHAPE00776,46.077263,11.524769,1203
SHAPE00776,46.077393,11.524903,1204
SHAPE00776,46.077744,11.52527,1205
SHAPE00776,46.07793,11.525295,1206
SHAPE00776,46.078022,11.52529,1207
SHAPE00776,46.07813,11.525256,1208
SHAPE00776,46.07819,11.52518,1209
SHAPE00776,46.07827,11.525035,1210
SHAPE00776,46.078495,11.52457,1211
SHAPE00776,46.078644,11.524281,1212
SHAPE00776,46.078773,11.524023,1213
SHAPE00776,46.07888,11.52383,1214
SHAPE00776,46.07897,11.523647,1215
SHAPE00776,46.07909,11.523399,1216
SHAPE00776,46.07918,11.523196,1217
SHAPE00776,46.079247,11.523144,1218
SHAPE00776,46.079285,11.523128,1219
SHAPE00776,46.079327,11.523129,1220
SHAPE00776,46.079365,11.523137,1221
SHAPE00776,46.07941,11.52317,1222
SHAPE00776,46.07943,11.523192,1223
SHAPE00776,46.079445,11.523228,1224
SHAPE00776,46.079456,11.523281,1225
SHAPE00776,46.079464,11.523354,1226
SHAPE00776,46.079456,11.52344,1227
SHAPE00776,46.07945,11.523471,1228
SHAPE00776,46.07945,11.523471,1229
SHAPE00776,46.079456,11.52344,1230
SHAPE00776,46.079464,11.523354,1231
SHAPE00776,46.079456,11.523281,1232
SHAPE00776,46.079445,11.523228,1233
SHAPE00776,46.07943,11.523192,1234
SHAPE00776,46.07941,11.52317,1235
SHAPE00776,46.079456,11.523128,1236
SHAPE00776,46.079575,11.522932,1237
SHAPE00776,46.07959,11.522906,1238
SHAPE00776,46.07972,11.522732,1239
SHAPE00776,46.07975,11.522699,1240
SHAPE00776,46.079796,11.522651,1241
SHAPE00776,46.079865,11.522592,1242
SHAPE00776,46.079994,11.522487,1243
SHAPE00776,46.080048,11.522449,1244
SHAPE00776,46.080124,11.522417,1245
SHAPE00776,46.08016,11.522406,1246
SHAPE00776,46.08019,11.522383,1247
SHAPE00776,46.08021,11.522349,1248
SHAPE00776,46.08023,11.522404,1249
SHAPE00776,46.080265,11.522432,1250
SHAPE00776,46.08037,11.522449,1251
SHAPE00776,46.08039,11.522449,1252
SHAPE00776,46.080452,11.522451,1253
SHAPE00776,46.080555,11.5225,1254
SHAPE00776,46.080643,11.522547,1255
SHAPE00776,46.08068,11.522598,1256
SHAPE00776,46.08071,11.522653,1257
SHAPE00776,46.08072,11.522672,1258
SHAPE00776,46.08089,11.522464,1259
SHAPE00776,46.081013,11.522346,1260
SHAPE00776,46.081017,11.522332,1261
SHAPE00776,46.08102,11.522317,1262
SHAPE00776,46.08121,11.522372,1263
SHAPE00776,46.0812,11.522306,1264
SHAPE00776,46.081203,11.522233,1265
SHAPE00776,46.08123,11.522049,1266
SHAPE00776,46.08125,11.521945,1267
SHAPE00777,45.97692,11.09182,1
SHAPE00777,45.97694,11.091562,2
SHAPE00777,45.976955,11.091372,3
SHAPE00777,45.97694,11.091203,4
SHAPE00777,45.977005,11.091213,5
SHAPE00777,45.977074,11.091208,6
SHAPE00777,45.97713,11.091207,7
SHAPE00777,45.97739,11.091176,8
SHAPE00777,45.977505,11.091187,9
SHAPE00777,45.977856,11.091192,10
SHAPE00777,45.978207,11.091251,11
SHAPE00777,45.978336,11.09126,12
SHAPE00777,45.978554,11.091292,13
SHAPE00777,45.978634,11.091298,14
SHAPE00777,45.979027,11.091352,15
SHAPE00777,45.979458,11.091405,16
SHAPE00777,45.980194,11.09149,17
SHAPE00777,45.980515,11.0915,18
SHAPE00777,45.980732,11.091536,19
SHAPE00777,45.981186,11.091611,20
SHAPE00777,45.981583,11.091777,21
SHAPE00777,45.98201,11.092059,22
SHAPE00777,45.98245,11.092545,23
SHAPE00777,45.98245,11.092545,24
SHAPE00777,45.98249,11.092592,25
SHAPE00777,45.982815,11.092931,26
SHAPE00777,45.98337,11.093547,27
SHAPE00777,45.98384,11.094074,28
SHAPE00777,45.98399,11.094398,29
SHAPE00777,45.98391,11.094417,30
SHAPE00777,45.98385,11.094476,31
SHAPE00777,45.983826,11.094522,32
SHAPE00777,45.983803,11.094582,33
SHAPE00777,45.98379,11.09465,34
SHAPE00777,45.983795,11.094727,35
SHAPE00777,45.98382,11.094815,36
SHAPE00777,45.98384,11.094848,37
SHAPE00777,45.983868,11.094886,38
SHAPE00777,45.98393,11.09493,39
SHAPE00777,45.98401,11.094936,40
SHAPE00777,45.984104,11.094872,41
SHAPE00777,45.98412,11.094842,42
SHAPE00777,45.984207,11.094817,43
SHAPE00777,45.984318,11.094806,44
SHAPE00777,45.98448,11.094778,45
SHAPE00777,45.984806,11.094896,46
SHAPE00777,45.98546,11.095307,47
SHAPE00777,45.985794,11.095542,48
SHAPE00777,45.985874,11.095601,49
SHAPE00777,45.986633,11.096148,50
SHAPE00777,45.986984,11.096311,51
SHAPE00777,45.98755,11.096494,52
SHAPE00777,45.98773,11.096557,53
SHAPE00777,45.989086,11.097037,54
SHAPE00777,45.991295,11.09785,55
SHAPE00777,45.991295,11.09785,56
SHAPE00777,45.991405,11.09789,57
SHAPE00777,45.993023,11.098454,58
SHAPE00777,45.993023,11.098454,59
SHAPE00777,45.993423,11.098594,60
SHAPE00777,45.994762,11.099109,61
SHAPE00777,45.995197,11.099407,62
SHAPE00777,45.995407,11.099542,63
SHAPE00777,45.9963,11.100167,64
SHAPE00777,45.996506,11.10031,65
SHAPE00777,45.99797,11.10138,66
SHAPE00777,45.998062,11.10148,67
SHAPE00777,45.998062,11.10148,68
SHAPE00777,45.99813,11.101552,69
SHAPE00777,45.998386,11.101891,70
SHAPE00777,45.99869,11.10225,71
SHAPE00777,45.999187,11.102869,72
SHAPE00777,45.99942,11.103209,73
SHAPE00777,45.999706,11.103547,74
SHAPE00777,45.99994,11.103719,75
SHAPE00777,46.000175,11.103805,76
SHAPE00777,46.000374,11.103865,77
SHAPE00777,46.000862,11.103942,78
SHAPE00777,46.001232,11.104096,79
SHAPE00777,46.00139,11.104234,80
SHAPE00777,46.001766,11.104663,81
SHAPE00777,46.002033,11.104945,82
SHAPE00777,46.002033,11.104945,83
SHAPE00777,46.002117,11.105032,84
SHAPE00777,46.002216,11.105147,85
SHAPE00777,46.002644,11.105623,86
SHAPE00777,46.00291,11.105906,87
SHAPE00777,46.00362,11.106266,88
SHAPE00777,46.00585,11.107126,89
SHAPE00777,46.006413,11.107356,90
SHAPE00777,46.00662,11.107459,91
SHAPE00777,46.00678,11.107514,92
SHAPE00777,46.007835,11.107911,93
SHAPE00777,46.007835,11.107911,94
SHAPE00777,46.008453,11.108144,95
SHAPE00777,46.008633,11.108179,96
SHAPE00777,46.008892,11.108179,97
SHAPE00777,46.009037,11.108159,98
SHAPE00777,46.00926,11.108079,99
SHAPE00777,46.009464,11.107965,100
SHAPE00777,46.00973,11.107765,101
SHAPE00777,46.01019,11.107284,102
SHAPE00777,46.010914,11.106475,103
SHAPE00777,46.011223,11.106138,104
SHAPE00777,46.011494,11.105911,105
SHAPE00777,46.01171,11.105777,106
SHAPE00777,46.011883,11.105683,107
SHAPE00777,46.012177,11.105674,108
SHAPE00777,46.012314,11.105725,109
SHAPE00777,46.012383,11.105725,110
SHAPE00777,46.012543,11.105678,111
SHAPE00777,46.012592,11.105634,112
SHAPE00777,46.012722,11.105569,113
SHAPE00777,46.012867,11.105544,114
SHAPE00777,46.01301,11.105606,115
SHAPE00777,46.01323,11.1057,116
SHAPE00777,46.01401,11.106239,117
SHAPE00777,46.01461,11.106701,118
SHAPE00777,46.01544,11.107328,119
SHAPE00777,46.01605,11.107787,120
SHAPE00777,46.01605,11.107787,121
SHAPE00777,46.016277,11.107959,122
SHAPE00777,46.016376,11.108038,123
SHAPE00777,46.01684,11.108398,124
SHAPE00777,46.017117,11.108612,125
SHAPE00777,46.017708,11.109067,126
SHAPE00777,46.018314,11.109518,127
SHAPE00777,46.018585,11.10973,128
SHAPE00777,46.01956,11.110477,129
SHAPE00777,46.019592,11.1105,130
SHAPE00777,46.020214,11.110983,131
SHAPE00777,46.0204,11.111127,132
SHAPE00777,46.020557,11.111235,133
SHAPE00777,46.0207,11.111484,134
SHAPE00777,46.02072,11.111577,135
SHAPE00777,46.020763,11.111637,136
SHAPE00777,46.020863,11.111701,137
SHAPE00777,46.020954,11.111748,138
SHAPE00777,46.021008,11.111761,139
SHAPE00777,46.021072,11.111727,140
SHAPE00777,46.02124,11.111707,141
SHAPE00777,46.021355,11.11171,142
SHAPE00777,46.02151,11.111801,143
SHAPE00777,46.0217,11.111863,144
SHAPE00777,46.022095,11.111959,145
SHAPE00777,46.022217,11.111977,146
SHAPE00777,46.022324,11.111993,147
SHAPE00777,46.022766,11.111991,148
SHAPE00777,46.02355,11.11186,149
SHAPE00777,46.02362,11.111847,150
SHAPE00777,46.024494,11.111689,151
SHAPE00777,46.026093,11.111471,152
SHAPE00777,46.02709,11.111512,153
SHAPE00777,46.029144,11.111641,154
SHAPE00777,46.029366,11.111654,155
SHAPE00777,46.030018,11.111745,156
SHAPE00777,46.030396,11.111856,157
SHAPE00777,46.030777,11.112043,158
SHAPE00777,46.03125,11.112242,159
SHAPE00777,46.03182,11.112517,160
SHAPE00777,46.032024,11.1126,161
SHAPE00777,46.03211,11.112636,162
SHAPE00777,46.03286,11.112997,163
SHAPE00777,46.033703,11.113405,164
SHAPE00777,46.033787,11.113482,165
SHAPE00777,46.033855,11.113573,166
SHAPE00777,46.03389,11.113638,167
SHAPE00777,46.033936,11.113721,168
SHAPE00777,46.033905,11.11379,169
SHAPE00777,46.0339,11.113822,170
SHAPE00777,46.033897,11.113884,171
SHAPE00777,46.0339,11.113976,172
SHAPE00777,46.033928,11.114061,173
SHAPE00777,46.033966,11.114134,174
SHAPE00777,46.034023,11.114188,175
SHAPE00777,46.03409,11.114216,176
SHAPE00777,46.034153,11.114215,177
SHAPE00777,46.034218,11.114183,178
SHAPE00777,46.034275,11.114126,179
SHAPE00777,46.034313,11.114047,180
SHAPE00777,46.034374,11.113962,181
SHAPE00777,46.034454,11.113905,182
SHAPE00777,46.034523,11.113877,183
SHAPE00777,46.03464,11.11388,184
SHAPE00777,46.03475,11.1139,185
SHAPE00777,46.034904,11.113935,186
SHAPE00777,46.035046,11.11399,187
SHAPE00777,46.035442,11.114107,188
SHAPE00777,46.03581,11.114192,189
SHAPE00777,46.035812,11.114246,190
SHAPE00777,46.035816,11.114346,191
SHAPE00777,46.035816,11.114346,192
SHAPE00777,46.035812,11.114246,193
SHAPE00777,46.03581,11.114192,194
SHAPE00777,46.036232,11.114242,195
SHAPE00777,46.036503,11.114246,196
SHAPE00777,46.036648,11.114244,197
SHAPE00777,46.03676,11.114243,198
SHAPE00777,46.036987,11.114218,199
SHAPE00777,46.03716,11.114191,200
SHAPE00777,46.037247,11.114178,201
SHAPE00777,46.037548,11.114115,202
SHAPE00777,46.03764,11.114096,203
SHAPE00777,46.037743,11.114068,204
SHAPE00777,46.03814,11.113948,205
SHAPE00777,46.039444,11.113564,206
SHAPE00777,46.03964,11.113499,207
SHAPE00777,46.039825,11.113446,208
SHAPE00777,46.04005,11.113387,209
SHAPE00777,46.040104,11.113371,210
SHAPE00777,46.040306,11.11331,211
SHAPE00777,46.040928,11.113131,212
SHAPE00777,46.04155,11.112947,213
SHAPE00777,46.04194,11.112834,214
SHAPE00777,46.04281,11.112576,215
SHAPE00777,46.042965,11.112533,216
SHAPE00777,46.043133,11.112487,217
SHAPE00777,46.0444,11.112104,218
SHAPE00777,46.044548,11.112082,219
SHAPE00777,46.04463,11.112092,220
SHAPE00777,46.04472,11.112138,221
SHAPE00777,46.044796,11.112203,222
SHAPE00777,46.044857,11.112278,223
SHAPE00777,46.04538,11.113256,224
SHAPE00777,46.045547,11.113566,225
SHAPE00777,46.04564,11.113738,226
SHAPE00777,46.045662,11.113779,227
SHAPE00777,46.04568,11.113815,228
SHAPE00777,46.04615,11.114697,229
SHAPE00777,46.04625,11.11488,230
SHAPE00777,46.046223,11.114912,231
SHAPE00777,46.0462,11.114953,232
SHAPE00777,46.046185,11.115011,233
SHAPE00777,46.046177,11.115074,234
SHAPE00777,46.046185,11.115136,235
SHAPE00777,46.046204,11.115193,236
SHAPE00777,46.04623,11.115241,237
SHAPE00777,46.046265,11.115273,238
SHAPE00777,46.0463,11.115292,239
SHAPE00777,46.046337,11.115297,240
SHAPE00777,46.046383,11.115288,241
SHAPE00777,46.04642,11.115261,242
SHAPE00777,46.046455,11.11522,243
SHAPE00777,46.04648,11.115169,244
SHAPE00777,46.04649,11.115105,245
SHAPE00777,46.04649,11.115039,246
SHAPE00777,46.046577,11.114744,247
SHAPE00777,46.046665,11.114586,248
SHAPE00777,46.046787,11.114434,249
SHAPE00777,46.047134,11.114066,250
SHAPE00777,46.047394,11.113828,251
SHAPE00777,46.047626,11.113644,252
SHAPE00777,46.04772,11.113569,253
SHAPE00777,46.047745,11.11355,254
SHAPE00777,46.047745,11.11355,255
SHAPE00777,46.047947,11.113391,256
SHAPE00777,46.047993,11.113337,257
SHAPE00777,46.048103,11.113213,258
SHAPE00777,46.048336,11.113041,259
SHAPE00777,46.048508,11.112912,260
SHAPE00777,46.04872,11.112753,261
SHAPE00777,46.04885,11.112675,262
SHAPE00777,46.04895,11.112625,263
SHAPE00777,46.049114,11.112571,264
SHAPE00777,46.049274,11.112548,265
SHAPE00777,46.049484,11.112533,266
SHAPE00777,46.049675,11.112527,267
SHAPE00777,46.04979,11.11254,268
SHAPE00777,46.049904,11.112571,269
SHAPE00777,46.049976,11.11263,270
SHAPE00777,46.050022,11.11267,271
SHAPE00777,46.050194,11.112803,272
SHAPE00777,46.05036,11.11294,273
SHAPE00777,46.05052,11.113036,274
SHAPE00777,46.050774,11.113114,275
SHAPE00777,46.050915,11.113164,276
SHAPE00777,46.050976,11.113249,277
SHAPE00777,46.051018,11.113311,278
SHAPE00777,46.05105,11.11342,279
SHAPE00777,46.05104,11.113472,280
SHAPE00777,46.05104,11.113524,281
SHAPE00777,46.05105,11.113576,282
SHAPE00777,46.05106,11.113626,283
SHAPE00777,46.051075,11.113673,284
SHAPE00777,46.051098,11.113715,285
SHAPE00777,46.05112,11.113752,286
SHAPE00777,46.051147,11.113834,287
SHAPE00777,46.05117,11.113972,288
SHAPE00777,46.051186,11.114104,289
SHAPE00777,46.05119,11.114192,290
SHAPE00777,46.051212,11.114489,291
SHAPE00777,46.051247,11.114916,292
SHAPE00777,46.051273,11.115095,293
SHAPE00777,46.05131,11.115283,294
SHAPE00777,46.05141,11.115626,295
SHAPE00777,46.051903,11.116922,296
SHAPE00777,46.051945,11.117026,297
SHAPE00777,46.051964,11.117112,298
SHAPE00777,46.051983,11.117208,299
SHAPE00777,46.051964,11.117268,300
SHAPE00777,46.051952,11.117329,301
SHAPE00777,46.051956,11.117392,302
SHAPE00777,46.051968,11.117451,303
SHAPE00777,46.05199,11.117504,304
SHAPE00777,46.05202,11.117546,305
SHAPE00777,46.05206,11.117579,306
SHAPE00777,46.052097,11.117595,307
SHAPE00777,46.052135,11.117598,308
SHAPE00777,46.052177,11.117588,309
SHAPE00777,46.05221,11.117567,310
SHAPE00777,46.052246,11.117535,311
SHAPE00777,46.05227,11.117493,312
SHAPE00777,46.052288,11.117443,313
SHAPE00777,46.0523,11.117389,314
SHAPE00777,46.05234,11.117318,315
SHAPE00777,46.052376,11.117266,316
SHAPE00777,46.05241,11.117223,317
SHAPE00777,46.05251,11.117138,318
SHAPE00777,46.052658,11.117069,319
SHAPE00777,46.053288,11.11678,320
SHAPE00777,46.053356,11.116749,321
SHAPE00777,46.053905,11.116551,322
SHAPE00777,46.05453,11.1164,323
SHAPE00777,46.054623,11.116385,324
SHAPE00777,46.055073,11.11631,325
SHAPE00777,46.05516,11.116293,326
SHAPE00777,46.05549,11.116248,327
SHAPE00777,46.055916,11.116198,328
SHAPE00777,46.056168,11.116168,329
SHAPE00777,46.056896,11.116054,330
SHAPE00777,46.057224,11.116012,331
SHAPE00777,46.057312,11.115991,332
SHAPE00777,46.057346,11.116318,333
SHAPE00777,46.05738,11.116632,334
SHAPE00777,46.057423,11.116879,335
SHAPE00777,46.057495,11.117417,336
SHAPE00777,46.057503,11.117476,337
SHAPE00777,46.057507,11.117528,338
SHAPE00777,46.057568,11.117896,339
SHAPE00777,46.057533,11.11797,340
SHAPE00777,46.057518,11.118043,341
SHAPE00777,46.05751,11.118092,342
SHAPE00777,46.05749,11.118155,343
SHAPE00777,46.057465,11.118221,344
SHAPE00777,46.057438,11.118255,345
SHAPE00777,46.05742,11.118297,346
SHAPE00777,46.057407,11.118345,347
SHAPE00777,46.057404,11.118384,348
SHAPE00777,46.057407,11.118423,349
SHAPE00777,46.057415,11.118462,350
SHAPE00777,46.057426,11.118496,351
SHAPE00777,46.057453,11.118535,352
SHAPE00777,46.057487,11.118563,353
SHAPE00777,46.05752,11.118577,354
SHAPE00777,46.05756,11.118575,355
SHAPE00777,46.057594,11.118559,356
SHAPE00777,46.05763,11.11867,357
SHAPE00777,46.05769,11.118877,358
SHAPE00777,46.05771,11.118977,359
SHAPE00777,46.05779,11.11939,360
SHAPE00777,46.05794,11.119424,361
SHAPE00777,46.058014,11.119397,362
SHAPE00777,46.058453,11.119227,363
SHAPE00777,46.058453,11.119227,364
SHAPE00777,46.058525,11.119199,365
SHAPE00777,46.05874,11.119109,366
SHAPE00777,46.05882,11.119081,367
SHAPE00777,46.05899,11.119004,368
SHAPE00777,46.05905,11.118987,369
SHAPE00777,46.059093,11.118985,370
SHAPE00777,46.059124,11.118985,371
SHAPE00777,46.05917,11.118995,372
SHAPE00777,46.059494,11.119102,373
SHAPE00777,46.05957,11.119112,374
SHAPE00777,46.059616,11.119108,375
SHAPE00777,46.059673,11.119094,376
SHAPE00777,46.05976,11.119081,377
SHAPE00777,46.059807,11.119082,378
SHAPE00777,46.059822,11.119097,379
SHAPE00777,46.059845,11.11911,380
SHAPE00777,46.059875,11.119123,381
SHAPE00777,46.059895,11.119122,382
SHAPE00777,46.059917,11.119114,383
SHAPE00777,46.05994,11.119102,384
SHAPE00777,46.060005,11.119098,385
SHAPE00777,46.06008,11.119089,386
SHAPE00777,46.06019,11.119024,387
SHAPE00777,46.06025,11.119013,388
SHAPE00777,46.0603,11.11901,389
SHAPE00777,46.060486,11.119009,390
SHAPE00777,46.061283,11.119002,391
SHAPE00777,46.06137,11.119,392
SHAPE00777,46.061462,11.119001,393
SHAPE00777,46.061466,11.119001,394
SHAPE00777,46.061554,11.118999,395
SHAPE00777,46.06168,11.119004,396
SHAPE00777,46.061768,11.119015,397
SHAPE00777,46.06206,11.119064,398
SHAPE00777,46.06215,11.11908,399
SHAPE00777,46.062218,11.11909,400
SHAPE00777,46.062286,11.119093,401
SHAPE00777,46.062347,11.119093,402
SHAPE00777,46.062412,11.119087,403
SHAPE00777,46.06247,11.119082,404
SHAPE00777,46.06281,11.119058,405
SHAPE00777,46.063023,11.119041,406
SHAPE00777,46.063023,11.119041,407
SHAPE00777,46.063034,11.11904,408
SHAPE00777,46.063084,11.119049,409
SHAPE00777,46.06311,11.119057,410
SHAPE00777,46.06314,11.119068,411
SHAPE00777,46.06331,11.11918,412
SHAPE00777,46.06338,11.119234,413
SHAPE00777,46.06354,11.119356,414
SHAPE00777,46.063576,11.119384,415
SHAPE00777,46.063763,11.119538,416
SHAPE00777,46.06383,11.119595,417
SHAPE00777,46.063858,11.119605,418
SHAPE00777,46.063885,11.11961,419
SHAPE00777,46.063908,11.119607,420
SHAPE00777,46.06416,11.119555,421
SHAPE00777,46.064217,11.119543,422
SHAPE00777,46.064377,11.119511,423
SHAPE00777,46.064434,11.119496,424
SHAPE00777,46.064476,11.119487,425
SHAPE00777,46.064693,11.119443,426
SHAPE00777,46.06491,11.119395,427
SHAPE00777,46.065254,11.119317,428
SHAPE00777,46.065334,11.119303,429
SHAPE00777,46.065895,11.119186,430
SHAPE00777,46.065918,11.119182,431
SHAPE00777,46.066055,11.119154,432
SHAPE00777,46.06618,11.119129,433
SHAPE00777,46.066563,11.119054,434
SHAPE00777,46.066654,11.119033,435
SHAPE00777,46.06673,11.119016,436
SHAPE00777,46.06746,11.11886,437
SHAPE00777,46.06797,11.118757,438
SHAPE00777,46.06816,11.118733,439
SHAPE00777,46.06821,11.118727,440
SHAPE00777,46.06821,11.118727,441
SHAPE00777,46.06816,11.118733,442
SHAPE00777,46.06797,11.118757,443
SHAPE00777,46.06746,11.11886,444
SHAPE00777,46.06673,11.119016,445
SHAPE00777,46.066654,11.119033,446
SHAPE00777,46.06664,11.118918,447
SHAPE00777,46.066555,11.118083,448
SHAPE00777,46.06655,11.118046,449
SHAPE00777,46.066547,11.118003,450
SHAPE00777,46.066505,11.11756,451
SHAPE00777,46.066498,11.117434,452
SHAPE00777,46.066494,11.117335,453
SHAPE00777,46.066463,11.11704,454
SHAPE00777,46.066463,11.116983,455
SHAPE00777,46.066463,11.116923,456
SHAPE00777,46.06637,11.115867,457
SHAPE00777,46.06633,11.115495,458
SHAPE00777,46.066246,11.114559,459
SHAPE00777,46.066227,11.114379,460
SHAPE00777,46.06684,11.114675,461
SHAPE00777,46.066917,11.114711,462
SHAPE00777,46.06765,11.115127,463
SHAPE00777,46.067745,11.11518,464
SHAPE00777,46.067833,11.115229,465
SHAPE00777,46.067947,11.115265,466
SHAPE00777,46.068077,11.115251,467
SHAPE00777,46.06814,11.115242,468
SHAPE00777,46.068195,11.115226,469
SHAPE00777,46.068245,11.115202,470
SHAPE00777,46.068336,11.115203,471
SHAPE00777,46.069218,11.115667,472
SHAPE00777,46.069294,11.115717,473
SHAPE00777,46.069496,11.115954,474
SHAPE00777,46.069668,11.116106,475
SHAPE00777,46.069714,11.116115,476
SHAPE00777,46.069798,11.116114,477
SHAPE00777,46.06982,11.11613,478
SHAPE00777,46.069847,11.116138,479
SHAPE00777,46.069874,11.116137,480
SHAPE00777,46.069897,11.116127,481
SHAPE00777,46.069916,11.116275,482
SHAPE00777,46.069973,11.116385,483
SHAPE00777,46.069996,11.116436,484
SHAPE00777,46.07004,11.116528,485
SHAPE00777,46.07017,11.116735,486
SHAPE00777,46.070217,11.116821,487
SHAPE00777,46.07026,11.116964,488
SHAPE00777,46.070263,11.117091,489
SHAPE00777,46.070248,11.117165,490
SHAPE00777,46.07022,11.117258,491
SHAPE00777,46.0702,11.117316,492
SHAPE00777,46.070076,11.117728,493
SHAPE00777,46.070057,11.117887,494
SHAPE00777,46.07007,11.118004,495
SHAPE00777,46.070248,11.118614,496
SHAPE00779,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00779,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00779,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00779,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00779,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00779,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00779,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00779,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00779,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00779,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00779,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00779,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00779,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00779,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00779,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00779,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00779,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00779,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00779,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00779,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00779,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00779,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00779,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00779,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00779,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00779,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00779,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00779,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00779,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00779,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00779,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00779,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00779,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00779,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00779,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00779,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00779,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00779,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00779,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00779,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00779,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00779,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00779,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00779,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00779,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00779,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00779,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00779,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00779,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00779,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00779,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00779,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00779,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00779,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00779,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00779,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00779,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00779,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00779,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00779,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00779,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00779,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00779,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00779,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00779,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00779,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00779,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00779,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00779,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00779,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00779,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00779,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00779,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00779,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00779,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00779,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00779,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00779,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00779,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00779,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00779,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00779,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00779,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00779,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00779,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00779,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00779,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00779,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00779,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00779,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00779,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00779,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00779,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00779,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00779,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00779,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00779,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00779,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00779,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00779,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00779,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00779,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00779,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00779,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00779,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00779,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00779,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00779,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00779,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00779,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00779,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00779,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00779,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00779,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00779,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00779,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00779,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00779,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00779,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00779,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00779,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00779,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00779,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00779,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00779,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00779,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00779,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00779,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00779,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00779,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00779,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00779,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00779,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00779,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00779,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00779,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00779,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00779,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00779,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00779,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00779,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00779,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00779,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00779,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00779,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00779,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00779,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00779,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00779,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00779,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00779,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00779,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00779,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00779,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00779,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00779,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00779,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00779,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00779,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00779,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00779,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00779,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00779,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00779,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00779,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00779,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00779,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00779,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00779,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00779,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00779,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00779,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00779,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00779,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00779,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00779,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00779,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00779,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00779,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00779,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00779,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00779,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00779,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00779,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00779,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00779,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00779,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00779,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00779,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00779,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00779,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00779,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00779,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00779,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00779,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00779,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00779,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00779,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00779,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00779,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00779,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00779,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00779,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00779,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00779,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00779,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00779,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00779,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00779,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00779,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00779,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00779,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00779,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00779,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00779,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00779,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00779,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00779,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00779,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00779,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00779,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00779,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00779,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00779,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00779,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00779,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00779,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00779,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00779,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00779,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00779,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00779,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00779,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00779,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00779,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00779,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00779,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00779,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00779,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00779,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00779,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00779,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00779,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00779,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00779,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00779,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00779,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00779,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00779,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00779,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00779,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00779,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00779,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00779,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00779,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00779,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00779,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00779,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00779,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00779,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00779,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00779,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00779,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00779,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00779,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00779,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00779,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00779,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00779,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00779,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00779,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00779,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00779,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00779,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00779,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00779,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00779,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00779,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00779,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00779,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00779,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00779,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00779,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00779,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00779,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00779,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00779,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00779,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00779,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00779,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00779,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00779,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00779,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00779,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00779,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00779,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00779,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00779,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00779,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00779,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00779,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00779,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00779,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00779,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00779,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00779,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00779,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00779,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00779,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00779,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00779,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00779,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00779,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00779,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00779,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00779,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00779,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00779,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00779,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00779,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00779,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00779,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00779,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00779,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00779,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE00779,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE00779,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE00779,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE00779,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE00779,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE00779,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE00779,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE00779,46.077496,11.204649,333
SHAPE00779,46.077103,11.205191,334
SHAPE00779,46.07693,11.20549,335
SHAPE00779,46.076683,11.20598,336
SHAPE00779,46.07641,11.206622,337
SHAPE00779,46.07637,11.206725,338
SHAPE00779,46.076054,11.207655,339
SHAPE00779,46.075813,11.20836,340
SHAPE00779,46.075253,11.209942,341
SHAPE00779,46.074585,11.211219,342
SHAPE00779,46.07391,11.212505,343
SHAPE00779,46.073547,11.213184,344
SHAPE00779,46.072613,11.21494,345
SHAPE00779,46.072212,11.215531,346
SHAPE00779,46.07174,11.216008,347
SHAPE00779,46.071003,11.216706,348
SHAPE00779,46.07058,11.217124,349
SHAPE00779,46.070385,11.217457,350
SHAPE00779,46.07028,11.217725,351
SHAPE00779,46.07024,11.218004,352
SHAPE00779,46.07024,11.218414,353
SHAPE00779,46.070236,11.219443,354
SHAPE00779,46.070244,11.219764,355
SHAPE00779,46.070286,11.22005,356
SHAPE00779,46.07027,11.220514,357
SHAPE00779,46.070255,11.220624,358
SHAPE00779,46.070244,11.220713,359
SHAPE00779,46.07023,11.220896,360
SHAPE00779,46.070213,11.221061,361
SHAPE00779,46.07019,11.221165,362
SHAPE00779,46.070164,11.221229,363
SHAPE00779,46.07014,11.221252,364
SHAPE00779,46.07012,11.221285,365
SHAPE00779,46.070114,11.221324,366
SHAPE00779,46.070114,11.221364,367
SHAPE00779,46.070126,11.221402,368
SHAPE00779,46.070137,11.221426,369
SHAPE00779,46.070152,11.221446,370
SHAPE00779,46.070164,11.221551,371
SHAPE00779,46.070168,11.221786,372
SHAPE00779,46.070137,11.222028,373
SHAPE00779,46.070095,11.22236,374
SHAPE00779,46.07006,11.222593,375
SHAPE00779,46.070026,11.222878,376
SHAPE00779,46.06996,11.223134,377
SHAPE00779,46.069847,11.22342,378
SHAPE00779,46.069847,11.22342,379
SHAPE00779,46.069786,11.22357,380
SHAPE00779,46.06971,11.223684,381
SHAPE00779,46.06957,11.223859,382
SHAPE00779,46.06933,11.224107,383
SHAPE00779,46.06921,11.224215,384
SHAPE00779,46.069157,11.224269,385
SHAPE00779,46.068684,11.224701,386
SHAPE00779,46.0686,11.224778,387
SHAPE00779,46.068264,11.225099,388
SHAPE00779,46.068035,11.225299,389
SHAPE00779,46.067856,11.22549,390
SHAPE00779,46.06748,11.225978,391
SHAPE00779,46.06738,11.226097,392
SHAPE00779,46.067245,11.226255,393
SHAPE00779,46.06718,11.226316,394
SHAPE00779,46.066948,11.22664,395
SHAPE00779,46.06692,11.226675,396
SHAPE00779,46.066727,11.226959,397
SHAPE00779,46.06617,11.227778,398
SHAPE00779,46.066113,11.227872,399
SHAPE00779,46.065987,11.228051,400
SHAPE00779,46.06593,11.228128,401
SHAPE00779,46.06593,11.228128,402
SHAPE00779,46.065567,11.228626,403
SHAPE00779,46.065346,11.22893,404
SHAPE00779,46.06532,11.22897,405
SHAPE00779,46.065243,11.229079,406
SHAPE00779,46.065193,11.229151,407
SHAPE00779,46.06498,11.229456,408
SHAPE00779,46.064934,11.229517,409
SHAPE00779,46.06459,11.23,410
SHAPE00779,46.06452,11.230103,411
SHAPE00779,46.06445,11.230211,412
SHAPE00779,46.064247,11.230502,413
SHAPE00779,46.06395,11.230931,414
SHAPE00779,46.063877,11.231036,415
SHAPE00779,46.06375,11.231251,416
SHAPE00779,46.06362,11.231513,417
SHAPE00779,46.06362,11.231513,418
SHAPE00779,46.06353,11.231704,419
SHAPE00779,46.063488,11.231814,420
SHAPE00779,46.063374,11.232106,421
SHAPE00779,46.06335,11.232156,422
SHAPE00779,46.063293,11.232301,423
SHAPE00779,46.06321,11.232631,424
SHAPE00779,46.063038,11.233221,425
SHAPE00779,46.063007,11.233336,426
SHAPE00779,46.062893,11.233699,427
SHAPE00779,46.062653,11.234532,428
SHAPE00779,46.062614,11.234642,429
SHAPE00779,46.062466,11.235072,430
SHAPE00779,46.06219,11.235899,431
SHAPE00779,46.062084,11.236208,432
SHAPE00779,46.06204,11.236337,433
SHAPE00779,46.06198,11.236499,434
SHAPE00779,46.061943,11.236605,435
SHAPE00779,46.061916,11.236677,436
SHAPE00779,46.061794,11.236856,437
SHAPE00779,46.061737,11.236935,438
SHAPE00779,46.061718,11.236936,439
SHAPE00779,46.06169,11.236944,440
SHAPE00779,46.061665,11.23696,441
SHAPE00779,46.06164,11.236984,442
SHAPE00779,46.061623,11.237014,443
SHAPE00779,46.06161,11.237049,444
SHAPE00779,46.0616,11.237087,445
SHAPE00779,46.0616,11.237153,446
SHAPE00779,46.06161,11.237217,447
SHAPE00779,46.06164,11.237269,448
SHAPE00779,46.061672,11.2373,449
SHAPE00779,46.061707,11.237317,450
SHAPE00779,46.061752,11.237318,451
SHAPE00779,46.061813,11.237358,452
SHAPE00779,46.06186,11.237417,453
SHAPE00779,46.061863,11.237428,454
SHAPE00779,46.06188,11.237464,455
SHAPE00779,46.06194,11.237602,456
SHAPE00779,46.06183,11.237756,457
SHAPE00779,46.061745,11.237867,458
SHAPE00779,46.06162,11.237919,459
SHAPE00779,46.061527,11.238013,460
SHAPE00779,46.06147,11.238097,461
SHAPE00779,46.06143,11.23808,462
SHAPE00779,46.0614,11.238034,463
SHAPE00779,46.061375,11.237986,464
SHAPE00779,46.061317,11.237888,465
SHAPE00779,46.061382,11.237781,466
SHAPE00779,46.061466,11.237639,467
SHAPE00779,46.061512,11.237565,468
SHAPE00779,46.061512,11.237565,469
SHAPE00779,46.061577,11.237457,470
SHAPE00779,46.06161,11.237409,471
SHAPE00779,46.061707,11.237317,472
SHAPE00779,46.061752,11.237318,473
SHAPE00779,46.061813,11.237358,474
SHAPE00779,46.06186,11.237417,475
SHAPE00779,46.061863,11.237428,476
SHAPE00779,46.06188,11.237464,477
SHAPE00779,46.06194,11.237602,478
SHAPE00779,46.061993,11.237733,479
SHAPE00779,46.062057,11.237893,480
SHAPE00779,46.062305,11.238499,481
SHAPE00779,46.06234,11.238584,482
SHAPE00779,46.06243,11.238805,483
SHAPE00779,46.062874,11.23989,484
SHAPE00779,46.062904,11.239969,485
SHAPE00779,46.062923,11.240018,486
SHAPE00779,46.062984,11.240161,487
SHAPE00779,46.06324,11.240753,488
SHAPE00779,46.06353,11.241429,489
SHAPE00779,46.063736,11.24192,490
SHAPE00779,46.063866,11.242216,491
SHAPE00779,46.06444,11.242049,492
SHAPE00779,46.06444,11.242049,493
SHAPE00779,46.064503,11.242031,494
SHAPE00779,46.064613,11.242023,495
SHAPE00779,46.064644,11.242079,496
SHAPE00779,46.06469,11.242107,497
SHAPE00779,46.06474,11.242101,498
SHAPE00779,46.06478,11.242059,499
SHAPE00779,46.064804,11.241993,500
SHAPE00779,46.064804,11.241918,501
SHAPE00779,46.064907,11.241878,502
SHAPE00779,46.065315,11.241736,503
SHAPE00779,46.065582,11.241642,504
SHAPE00779,46.06585,11.241467,505
SHAPE00779,46.065983,11.241344,506
SHAPE00779,46.066097,11.241229,507
SHAPE00779,46.06633,11.240912,508
SHAPE00779,46.06642,11.240787,509
SHAPE00779,46.066547,11.24061,510
SHAPE00779,46.06675,11.240375,511
SHAPE00779,46.06692,11.240216,512
SHAPE00779,46.067257,11.239912,513
SHAPE00779,46.067436,11.239797,514
SHAPE00779,46.067627,11.239725,515
SHAPE00779,46.067875,11.239666,516
SHAPE00779,46.067875,11.239666,517
SHAPE00779,46.06808,11.239609,518
SHAPE00779,46.068222,11.239573,519
SHAPE00779,46.06841,11.239471,520
SHAPE00779,46.06879,11.239127,521
SHAPE00779,46.06949,11.23845,522
SHAPE00779,46.069523,11.238418,523
SHAPE00779,46.06956,11.238434,524
SHAPE00779,46.0696,11.238418,525
SHAPE00779,46.069622,11.238376,526
SHAPE00779,46.06963,11.238319,527
SHAPE00779,46.070053,11.237885,528
SHAPE00779,46.070625,11.237331,529
SHAPE00779,46.070946,11.23702,530
SHAPE00779,46.07136,11.236721,531
SHAPE00779,46.071426,11.236691,532
SHAPE00779,46.07147,11.236776,533
SHAPE00779,46.07154,11.236812,534
SHAPE00779,46.07161,11.236785,535
SHAPE00779,46.07166,11.236709,536
SHAPE00779,46.07167,11.23663,537
SHAPE00779,46.071663,11.236556,538
SHAPE00779,46.071625,11.236496,539
SHAPE00779,46.071587,11.236456,540
SHAPE00779,46.0717,11.236367,541
SHAPE00779,46.072132,11.235608,542
SHAPE00779,46.072132,11.235608,543
SHAPE00779,46.072464,11.235023,544
SHAPE00779,46.072544,11.234886,545
SHAPE00779,46.072693,11.234621,546
SHAPE00779,46.07276,11.234396,547
SHAPE00779,46.072803,11.234072,548
SHAPE00779,46.072796,11.233808,549
SHAPE00779,46.072823,11.233495,550
SHAPE00779,46.072838,11.233266,551
SHAPE00779,46.07334,11.231836,552
SHAPE00779,46.073418,11.231141,553
SHAPE00779,46.07363,11.230446,554
SHAPE00779,46.07367,11.230347,555
SHAPE00779,46.07367,11.230347,556
SHAPE00779,46.073704,11.230265,557
SHAPE00779,46.073765,11.230123,558
SHAPE00779,46.07392,11.229737,559
SHAPE00779,46.07413,11.229374,560
SHAPE00779,46.07446,11.228797,561
SHAPE00779,46.074535,11.228667,562
SHAPE00779,46.07507,11.228071,563
SHAPE00779,46.075314,11.227824,564
SHAPE00779,46.07549,11.227663,565
SHAPE00779,46.075565,11.227549,566
SHAPE00779,46.075706,11.227175,567
SHAPE00779,46.07576,11.227075,568
SHAPE00779,46.075855,11.227098,569
SHAPE00779,46.07599,11.227254,570
SHAPE00779,46.07606,11.22748,571
SHAPE00779,46.076145,11.227682,572
SHAPE00779,46.07632,11.227915,573
SHAPE00779,46.076393,11.227963,574
SHAPE00779,46.07641,11.227974,575
SHAPE00779,46.076447,11.228025,576
SHAPE00779,46.076584,11.228047,577
SHAPE00779,46.076656,11.228059,578
SHAPE00779,46.076797,11.228248,579
SHAPE00779,46.076904,11.228371,580
SHAPE00779,46.07695,11.228379,581
SHAPE00779,46.07695,11.228379,582
SHAPE00779,46.07705,11.228397,583
SHAPE00779,46.077232,11.228355,584
SHAPE00779,46.0774,11.228291,585
SHAPE00779,46.07808,11.228171,586
SHAPE00779,46.07898,11.227578,587
SHAPE00779,46.079254,11.227309,588
SHAPE00779,46.079597,11.22707,589
SHAPE00779,46.079735,11.226917,590
SHAPE00779,46.079784,11.226826,591
SHAPE00779,46.079784,11.226826,592
SHAPE00779,46.07987,11.226672,593
SHAPE00779,46.080097,11.22606,594
SHAPE00779,46.080242,11.225594,595
SHAPE00779,46.080406,11.225012,596
SHAPE00779,46.080467,11.224684,597
SHAPE00779,46.080555,11.224346,598
SHAPE00779,46.080673,11.224139,599
SHAPE00779,46.08079,11.223972,600
SHAPE00779,46.081207,11.22332,601
SHAPE00779,46.081753,11.22261,602
SHAPE00779,46.0818,11.222547,603
SHAPE00779,46.08183,11.222519,604
SHAPE00779,46.08183,11.222519,605
SHAPE00779,46.081997,11.222357,606
SHAPE00779,46.082382,11.221991,607
SHAPE00779,46.082523,11.221787,608
SHAPE00779,46.0826,11.221673,609
SHAPE00779,46.08268,11.221403,610
SHAPE00779,46.08272,11.221303,611
SHAPE00779,46.082733,11.22112,612
SHAPE00779,46.082813,11.220978,613
SHAPE00779,46.083015,11.22084,614
SHAPE00779,46.083168,11.220798,615
SHAPE00779,46.08319,11.22088,616
SHAPE00779,46.08324,11.220984,617
SHAPE00779,46.083347,11.221162,618
SHAPE00779,46.083397,11.221208,619
SHAPE00779,46.08354,11.22134,620
SHAPE00779,46.083687,11.221456,621
SHAPE00779,46.083717,11.221481,622
SHAPE00779,46.083717,11.221481,623
SHAPE00779,46.08382,11.221566,624
SHAPE00779,46.083878,11.221601,625
SHAPE00779,46.083927,11.221644,626
SHAPE00779,46.083984,11.221803,627
SHAPE00779,46.084095,11.222226,628
SHAPE00779,46.084263,11.222848,629
SHAPE00779,46.0843,11.223012,630
SHAPE00779,46.08438,11.223473,631
SHAPE00779,46.084396,11.223676,632
SHAPE00779,46.0844,11.224018,633
SHAPE00779,46.08438,11.224556,634
SHAPE00779,46.084347,11.224729,635
SHAPE00779,46.08425,11.22495,636
SHAPE00779,46.08387,11.225646,637
SHAPE00779,46.083714,11.225947,638
SHAPE00779,46.08359,11.226336,639
SHAPE00779,46.08347,11.226894,640
SHAPE00779,46.083393,11.227336,641
SHAPE00779,46.083366,11.227605,642
SHAPE00779,46.083427,11.228016,643
SHAPE00779,46.08337,11.22855,644
SHAPE00779,46.08334,11.228791,645
SHAPE00779,46.083267,11.229178,646
SHAPE00779,46.08319,11.229355,647
SHAPE00779,46.08299,11.229709,648
SHAPE00779,46.08266,11.23036,649
SHAPE00779,46.08262,11.230513,650
SHAPE00779,46.082584,11.230691,651
SHAPE00779,46.08259,11.230834,652
SHAPE00779,46.08259,11.230985,653
SHAPE00779,46.082623,11.231077,654
SHAPE00779,46.082893,11.230919,655
SHAPE00779,46.082977,11.230849,656
SHAPE00779,46.082977,11.230849,657
SHAPE00779,46.08302,11.230813,658
SHAPE00779,46.083282,11.230448,659
SHAPE00779,46.083534,11.229993,660
SHAPE00779,46.083683,11.229632,661
SHAPE00779,46.083755,11.229335,662
SHAPE00779,46.08386,11.228675,663
SHAPE00779,46.084087,11.227147,664
SHAPE00779,46.08413,11.226899,665
SHAPE00779,46.084175,11.226813,666
SHAPE00779,46.08427,11.226768,667
SHAPE00779,46.084343,11.226816,668
SHAPE00779,46.084377,11.226955,669
SHAPE00779,46.084362,11.227037,670
SHAPE00779,46.08423,11.227409,671
SHAPE00779,46.084175,11.227652,672
SHAPE00779,46.08415,11.227986,673
SHAPE00779,46.084194,11.228421,674
SHAPE00779,46.084305,11.229488,675
SHAPE00779,46.084404,11.230237,676
SHAPE00779,46.084557,11.230762,677
SHAPE00779,46.084557,11.230762,678
SHAPE00779,46.084656,11.231091,679
SHAPE00779,46.08476,11.231451,680
SHAPE00779,46.084778,11.231667,681
SHAPE00779,46.08475,11.231875,682
SHAPE00779,46.084682,11.232065,683
SHAPE00779,46.08457,11.232214,684
SHAPE00779,46.08435,11.23243,685
SHAPE00779,46.08422,11.23258,686
SHAPE00779,46.084053,11.232949,687
SHAPE00779,46.08403,11.233092,688
SHAPE00779,46.083992,11.233326,689
SHAPE00779,46.08401,11.233829,690
SHAPE00779,46.084038,11.234446,691
SHAPE00779,46.083984,11.23482,692
SHAPE00779,46.083874,11.235144,693
SHAPE00779,46.08365,11.235483,694
SHAPE00779,46.083412,11.235806,695
SHAPE00779,46.082947,11.23625,696
SHAPE00779,46.08231,11.237025,697
SHAPE00779,46.081604,11.237747,698
SHAPE00779,46.0812,11.238167,699
SHAPE00779,46.080338,11.239004,700
SHAPE00779,46.07953,11.239772,701
SHAPE00779,46.079216,11.240113,702
SHAPE00779,46.078873,11.240602,703
SHAPE00779,46.07866,11.24076,704
SHAPE00779,46.07846,11.24086,705
SHAPE00779,46.07845,11.240973,706
SHAPE00779,46.07844,11.241054,707
SHAPE00779,46.078537,11.241141,708
SHAPE00779,46.078636,11.241092,709
SHAPE00779,46.079556,11.240194,710
SHAPE00779,46.08061,11.239538,711
SHAPE00779,46.080944,11.239281,712
SHAPE00779,46.081238,11.238953,713
SHAPE00779,46.08167,11.238827,714
SHAPE00779,46.0822,11.238539,715
SHAPE00779,46.083138,11.238029,716
SHAPE00779,46.08352,11.237989,717
SHAPE00779,46.083817,11.238078,718
SHAPE00779,46.083958,11.238101,719
SHAPE00779,46.084064,11.238057,720
SHAPE00779,46.08417,11.237977,721
SHAPE00779,46.084255,11.237818,722
SHAPE00779,46.084324,11.237303,723
SHAPE00779,46.084373,11.236979,724
SHAPE00779,46.08439,11.236964,725
SHAPE00779,46.084465,11.236892,726
SHAPE00779,46.08449,11.236891,727
SHAPE00779,46.08449,11.236891,728
SHAPE00779,46.08457,11.236889,729
SHAPE00779,46.084637,11.236951,730
SHAPE00779,46.085075,11.237481,731
SHAPE00779,46.086708,11.238588,732
SHAPE00779,46.086914,11.238672,733
SHAPE00779,46.08711,11.238663,734
SHAPE00779,46.08737,11.238607,735
SHAPE00779,46.087627,11.238617,736
SHAPE00779,46.087914,11.238707,737
SHAPE00779,46.088207,11.238871,738
SHAPE00779,46.088882,11.239467,739
SHAPE00779,46.08936,11.23992,740
SHAPE00779,46.089844,11.240425,741
SHAPE00779,46.09,11.240515,742
SHAPE00779,46.090202,11.240534,743
SHAPE00779,46.090366,11.240472,744
SHAPE00779,46.09051,11.240351,745
SHAPE00779,46.09058,11.240206,746
SHAPE00779,46.090794,11.239758,747
SHAPE00779,46.0913,11.239376,748
SHAPE00779,46.091633,11.239035,749
SHAPE00779,46.09203,11.238523,750
SHAPE00779,46.092552,11.238091,751
SHAPE00779,46.09319,11.237544,752
SHAPE00779,46.094616,11.236743,753
SHAPE00779,46.095093,11.236554,754
SHAPE00779,46.095516,11.236555,755
SHAPE00779,46.096172,11.236637,756
SHAPE00779,46.096256,11.236648,757
SHAPE00779,46.096985,11.236766,758
SHAPE00779,46.09742,11.236877,759
SHAPE00779,46.097538,11.236718,760
SHAPE00779,46.097656,11.236568,761
SHAPE00779,46.097717,11.236507,762
SHAPE00779,46.097813,11.236497,763
SHAPE00779,46.09786,11.236513,764
SHAPE00779,46.097965,11.236659,765
SHAPE00779,46.098007,11.236755,766
SHAPE00779,46.098053,11.236891,767
SHAPE00779,46.09811,11.236981,768
SHAPE00779,46.09815,11.237021,769
SHAPE00779,46.098206,11.237075,770
SHAPE00779,46.09824,11.237087,771
SHAPE00779,46.098267,11.237036,772
SHAPE00779,46.0983,11.236957,773
SHAPE00779,46.09832,11.236915,774
SHAPE00779,46.098404,11.236732,775
SHAPE00779,46.098476,11.236678,776
SHAPE00779,46.09848,11.236659,777
SHAPE00779,46.098476,11.23664,778
SHAPE00779,46.098503,11.236431,779
SHAPE00779,46.098553,11.236135,780
SHAPE00779,46.09863,11.236166,781
SHAPE00779,46.09864,11.236117,782
SHAPE00779,46.09863,11.236115,783
SHAPE00779,46.098602,11.236075,784
SHAPE00779,46.098602,11.236075,785
SHAPE00779,46.09863,11.236115,786
SHAPE00779,46.09864,11.236117,787
SHAPE00779,46.098778,11.236142,788
SHAPE00779,46.099102,11.236161,789
SHAPE00779,46.099144,11.236164,790
SHAPE00779,46.099373,11.236159,791
SHAPE00779,46.099983,11.236147,792
SHAPE00779,46.100254,11.236182,793
SHAPE00779,46.10039,11.236201,794
SHAPE00779,46.100708,11.236292,795
SHAPE00779,46.100945,11.236439,796
SHAPE00779,46.101124,11.23645,797
SHAPE00779,46.10151,11.236311,798
SHAPE00779,46.10151,11.236311,799
SHAPE00779,46.101547,11.236298,800
SHAPE00779,46.101677,11.236253,801
SHAPE00779,46.102028,11.236185,802
SHAPE00779,46.1025,11.236138,803
SHAPE00779,46.102695,11.236205,804
SHAPE00779,46.102947,11.236373,805
SHAPE00779,46.103046,11.236448,806
SHAPE00779,46.103203,11.236496,807
SHAPE00779,46.103325,11.236584,808
SHAPE00779,46.103565,11.236416,809
SHAPE00779,46.103733,11.236347,810
SHAPE00779,46.103836,11.236338,811
SHAPE00779,46.103935,11.23635,812
SHAPE00779,46.104336,11.236449,813
SHAPE00779,46.10451,11.236471,814
SHAPE00779,46.1046,11.23646,815
SHAPE00779,46.104652,11.236452,816
SHAPE00779,46.10475,11.236423,817
SHAPE00779,46.104843,11.236383,818
SHAPE00779,46.104954,11.236328,819
SHAPE00779,46.105026,11.236276,820
SHAPE00779,46.10515,11.23616,821
SHAPE00779,46.105232,11.236129,822
SHAPE00779,46.105312,11.236133,823
SHAPE00779,46.10539,11.236187,824
SHAPE00779,46.105457,11.236265,825
SHAPE00779,46.1057,11.23678,826
SHAPE00779,46.10576,11.236835,827
SHAPE00779,46.105824,11.236876,828
SHAPE00779,46.105892,11.2369,829
SHAPE00779,46.105957,11.236905,830
SHAPE00779,46.106583,11.236688,831
SHAPE00779,46.1068,11.23657,832
SHAPE00779,46.106815,11.236561,833
SHAPE00779,46.106815,11.236561,834
SHAPE00779,46.106834,11.236551,835
SHAPE00779,46.1069,11.236514,836
SHAPE00779,46.106953,11.236476,837
SHAPE00779,46.107296,11.236287,838
SHAPE00779,46.10738,11.236226,839
SHAPE00779,46.107426,11.236191,840
SHAPE00779,46.107563,11.236027,841
SHAPE00779,46.10773,11.235741,842
SHAPE00779,46.107998,11.234845,843
SHAPE00779,46.10806,11.234714,844
SHAPE00779,46.108093,11.234632,845
SHAPE00779,46.108196,11.234497,846
SHAPE00779,46.1086,11.234141,847
SHAPE00779,46.108646,11.2341,848
SHAPE00779,46.109367,11.233464,849
SHAPE00779,46.109505,11.233355,850
SHAPE00779,46.10976,11.233226,851
SHAPE00779,46.109924,11.233183,852
SHAPE00779,46.110085,11.233167,853
SHAPE00779,46.11022,11.233183,854
SHAPE00779,46.110394,11.233218,855
SHAPE00779,46.11057,11.233304,856
SHAPE00779,46.11066,11.23337,857
SHAPE00779,46.11074,11.233427,858
SHAPE00779,46.111103,11.233686,859
SHAPE00779,46.111664,11.23409,860
SHAPE00779,46.111813,11.234197,861
SHAPE00779,46.111813,11.234197,862
SHAPE00779,46.1125,11.234691,863
SHAPE00779,46.113407,11.235609,864
SHAPE00779,46.113544,11.235708,865
SHAPE00779,46.11361,11.235744,866
SHAPE00779,46.113865,11.235838,867
SHAPE00779,46.114204,11.235976,868
SHAPE00779,46.11435,11.236035,869
SHAPE00779,46.11501,11.23632,870
SHAPE00779,46.115417,11.236511,871
SHAPE00779,46.11577,11.236655,872
SHAPE00779,46.116096,11.236791,873
SHAPE00779,46.116577,11.236988,874
SHAPE00779,46.117046,11.237163,875
SHAPE00779,46.11711,11.237193,876
SHAPE00779,46.11728,11.237263,877
SHAPE00779,46.1178,11.237478,878
SHAPE00779,46.11863,11.237818,879
SHAPE00779,46.119637,11.238384,880
SHAPE00779,46.119816,11.238485,881
SHAPE00779,46.120716,11.238986,882
SHAPE00779,46.12086,11.239109,883
SHAPE00779,46.121666,11.239946,884
SHAPE00779,46.121666,11.239946,885
SHAPE00779,46.121834,11.240129,886
SHAPE00779,46.122208,11.240486,887
SHAPE00779,46.122665,11.240927,888
SHAPE00779,46.12302,11.241267,889
SHAPE00779,46.12399,11.24225,890
SHAPE00779,46.124363,11.242599,891
SHAPE00779,46.124718,11.242927,892
SHAPE00779,46.124935,11.24313,893
SHAPE00779,46.124935,11.24313,894
SHAPE00779,46.124943,11.243138,895
SHAPE00779,46.12514,11.243272,896
SHAPE00779,46.125546,11.243578,897
SHAPE00779,46.125698,11.243691,898
SHAPE00779,46.126087,11.24383,899
SHAPE00779,46.126205,11.24389,900
SHAPE00779,46.12624,11.243906,901
SHAPE00779,46.126606,11.243976,902
SHAPE00779,46.126728,11.243999,903
SHAPE00779,46.12769,11.244181,904
SHAPE00779,46.12785,11.244208,905
SHAPE00779,46.128178,11.244265,906
SHAPE00779,46.128395,11.244302,907
SHAPE00779,46.128727,11.244363,908
SHAPE00779,46.12926,11.244491,909
SHAPE00779,46.12932,11.244502,910
SHAPE00779,46.129494,11.244449,911
SHAPE00779,46.12965,11.244359,912
SHAPE00779,46.129723,11.244338,913
SHAPE00779,46.12986,11.244275,914
SHAPE00779,46.129925,11.244312,915
SHAPE00779,46.129997,11.244302,916
SHAPE00779,46.130062,11.244251,917
SHAPE00779,46.13009,11.244102,918
SHAPE00779,46.130074,11.244045,919
SHAPE00779,46.13004,11.243978,920
SHAPE00779,46.12999,11.243936,921
SHAPE00779,46.129948,11.243936,922
SHAPE00779,46.129906,11.243947,923
SHAPE00781,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00781,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00781,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00781,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00781,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00781,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00781,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00781,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00781,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE00781,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE00781,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE00781,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE00781,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE00781,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE00781,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE00781,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE00781,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE00781,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE00781,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE00781,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE00781,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE00781,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE00781,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE00781,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE00781,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE00781,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE00781,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE00781,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE00781,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE00781,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE00781,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE00781,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE00781,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE00781,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE00781,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE00781,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE00781,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE00781,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE00781,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE00781,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE00781,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE00781,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE00781,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE00781,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE00781,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE00781,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE00781,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE00781,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE00781,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE00781,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE00781,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE00781,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE00781,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE00781,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE00781,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE00781,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE00781,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE00781,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE00781,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE00781,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE00781,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE00781,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE00781,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE00781,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE00781,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE00781,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE00781,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE00781,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE00781,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE00781,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE00781,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE00781,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE00781,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE00781,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE00781,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE00781,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE00781,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE00781,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE00781,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE00781,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE00781,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE00781,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE00781,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE00781,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE00781,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE00781,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE00781,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE00781,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE00781,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE00781,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE00781,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE00781,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE00781,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE00781,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE00781,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE00781,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE00781,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE00781,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE00781,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE00781,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE00781,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE00781,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE00781,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE00781,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE00781,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE00781,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE00781,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE00781,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE00781,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE00781,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE00781,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE00781,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE00781,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE00781,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE00781,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE00781,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE00781,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE00781,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE00781,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE00781,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE00781,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE00781,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE00781,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE00781,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE00781,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE00781,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE00781,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE00781,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE00781,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE00781,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE00781,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE00781,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE00781,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE00781,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE00781,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE00781,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE00781,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE00781,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE00781,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE00781,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE00781,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE00781,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE00781,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE00781,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE00781,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE00781,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE00781,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE00781,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE00781,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE00781,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE00781,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE00781,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE00781,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE00781,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE00781,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE00781,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE00781,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE00781,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE00781,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE00781,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE00781,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE00781,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE00781,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE00781,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE00781,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE00781,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE00781,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE00781,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE00781,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE00781,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE00781,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE00781,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE00781,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE00781,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE00781,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE00781,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE00781,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE00781,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE00781,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE00781,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE00781,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE00781,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE00781,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE00781,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE00781,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE00781,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE00781,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE00781,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE00781,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE00781,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE00781,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE00781,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE00781,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE00781,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE00781,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE00781,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE00781,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE00781,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE00781,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE00781,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE00781,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE00781,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE00781,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE00781,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE00781,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE00781,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE00781,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE00781,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE00781,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE00781,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE00781,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE00781,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE00781,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE00781,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE00781,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE00781,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE00781,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE00781,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE00781,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE00781,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE00781,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE00781,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE00781,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE00781,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE00781,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE00781,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE00781,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE00781,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE00781,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE00781,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE00781,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE00781,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE00781,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE00781,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE00781,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE00781,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE00781,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE00781,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE00781,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE00781,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE00781,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE00781,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE00781,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE00781,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE00781,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE00781,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE00781,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE00781,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE00781,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE00781,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE00781,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE00781,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE00781,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE00781,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE00781,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE00781,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE00781,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE00781,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE00781,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE00781,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE00781,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE00781,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE00781,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE00781,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE00781,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE00781,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE00781,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE00781,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE00781,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE00781,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE00781,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE00781,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE00781,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE00781,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE00781,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE00781,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE00781,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE00781,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE00781,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE00781,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE00781,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE00781,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE00781,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE00781,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE00781,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE00781,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE00781,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE00781,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE00781,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE00781,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE00781,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE00781,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE00781,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE00781,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE00781,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE00781,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE00781,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE00781,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE00781,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE00781,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE00781,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE00781,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE00781,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE00781,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE00781,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE00781,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE00781,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE00781,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE00781,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE00781,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE00781,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE00781,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE00781,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE00781,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE00781,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE00781,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE00781,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE00781,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE00781,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE00781,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE00781,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE00781,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE00781,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE00781,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE00781,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE00781,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE00781,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE00781,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE00781,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE00781,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE00781,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE00781,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE00781,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE00781,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE00781,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE00781,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE00781,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE00781,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE00781,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE00781,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE00781,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE00781,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE00781,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE00781,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE00781,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE00781,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE00781,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE00781,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE00781,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE00781,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE00781,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE00781,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE00781,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE00781,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE00781,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE00781,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE00781,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE00781,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE00781,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE00781,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE00781,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE00781,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE00781,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE00781,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE00781,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE00781,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE00781,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE00781,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE00781,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE00781,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE00781,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE00781,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE00781,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE00781,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE00781,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE00781,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE00781,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE00781,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE00781,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE00781,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE00781,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE00781,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE00781,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE00781,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE00781,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE00781,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE00781,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE00781,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE00781,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE00781,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE00781,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE00781,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE00781,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE00781,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE00781,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE00781,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE00781,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE00781,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE00781,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE00781,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE00781,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE00781,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE00781,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE00781,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE00781,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE00781,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE00781,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE00781,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE00781,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE00781,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE00781,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE00781,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE00781,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE00781,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE00781,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE00781,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE00781,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE00781,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE00781,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE00781,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE00781,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE00781,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE00781,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE00781,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE00781,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE00781,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE00781,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE00781,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE00781,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE00781,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE00781,46.09191,11.183214,431
SHAPE00781,46.09188,11.183243,432
SHAPE00781,46.091827,11.183318,433
SHAPE00781,46.091805,11.183368,434
SHAPE00781,46.09183,11.183414,435
SHAPE00781,46.0919,11.183593,436
SHAPE00781,46.091908,11.183626,437
SHAPE00781,46.09192,11.183727,438
SHAPE00781,46.091908,11.183865,439
SHAPE00781,46.091846,11.183991,440
SHAPE00781,46.09177,11.184091,441
SHAPE00781,46.091675,11.184184,442
SHAPE00781,46.09128,11.184484,443
SHAPE00781,46.090977,11.184724,444
SHAPE00781,46.09078,11.184838,445
SHAPE00781,46.09075,11.184851,446
SHAPE00781,46.090477,11.184972,447
SHAPE00781,46.090446,11.184986,448
SHAPE00781,46.090046,11.185162,449
SHAPE00781,46.089672,11.185349,450
SHAPE00781,46.08955,11.185398,451
SHAPE00781,46.089466,11.185424,452
SHAPE00781,46.08945,11.185362,453
SHAPE00781,46.08942,11.185315,454
SHAPE00781,46.089375,11.185294,455
SHAPE00781,46.08933,11.185303,456
SHAPE00781,46.08929,11.18534,457
SHAPE00781,46.089268,11.185398,458
SHAPE00781,46.089264,11.185466,459
SHAPE00781,46.089283,11.185529,460
SHAPE00781,46.089317,11.185574,461
SHAPE00781,46.0893,11.185618,462
SHAPE00781,46.089275,11.185661,463
SHAPE00781,46.089275,11.185661,464
SHAPE00781,46.089252,11.1857,465
SHAPE00781,46.089153,11.185891,466
SHAPE00781,46.089104,11.185966,467
SHAPE00781,46.08895,11.186131,468
SHAPE00781,46.08881,11.186255,469
SHAPE00781,46.088837,11.186291,470
SHAPE00781,46.08885,11.186371,471
SHAPE00781,46.088726,11.187342,472
SHAPE00781,46.088585,11.189026,473
SHAPE00781,46.088547,11.189224,474
SHAPE00781,46.088497,11.189384,475
SHAPE00781,46.088177,11.190012,476
SHAPE00781,46.08814,11.190085,477
SHAPE00781,46.08811,11.190131,478
SHAPE00781,46.087982,11.190381,479
SHAPE00781,46.087852,11.190627,480
SHAPE00781,46.087852,11.190627,481
SHAPE00781,46.087353,11.191563,482
SHAPE00781,46.08726,11.191739,483
SHAPE00781,46.087284,11.192043,484
SHAPE00781,46.08722,11.192335,485
SHAPE00781,46.087166,11.192593,486
SHAPE00781,46.087143,11.192881,487
SHAPE00781,46.08714,11.193236,488
SHAPE00781,46.08719,11.193316,489
SHAPE00781,46.087208,11.193348,490
SHAPE00781,46.087307,11.193242,491
SHAPE00781,46.08758,11.192987,492
SHAPE00781,46.087822,11.192746,493
SHAPE00781,46.087963,11.192618,494
SHAPE00781,46.088055,11.192572,495
SHAPE00781,46.08817,11.192894,496
SHAPE00781,46.08819,11.193191,497
SHAPE00781,46.08818,11.193583,498
SHAPE00781,46.088146,11.193947,499
SHAPE00781,46.08813,11.194266,500
SHAPE00781,46.088135,11.194434,501
SHAPE00781,46.088326,11.194686,502
SHAPE00781,46.08852,11.194831,503
SHAPE00781,46.088833,11.195066,504
SHAPE00781,46.08901,11.195159,505
SHAPE00781,46.0893,11.195298,506
SHAPE00781,46.08956,11.195453,507
SHAPE00781,46.089725,11.195649,508
SHAPE00781,46.08986,11.19591,509
SHAPE00781,46.090042,11.196214,510
SHAPE00781,46.09027,11.196489,511
SHAPE00781,46.090508,11.196734,512
SHAPE00781,46.090652,11.196869,513
SHAPE00781,46.09076,11.196928,514
SHAPE00781,46.09076,11.197368,515
SHAPE00781,46.090755,11.197411,516
SHAPE00781,46.090755,11.197411,517
SHAPE00781,46.09076,11.197368,518
SHAPE00781,46.09076,11.196928,519
SHAPE00781,46.090996,11.196958,520
SHAPE00781,46.091015,11.19696,521
SHAPE00781,46.091015,11.19696,522
SHAPE00781,46.091164,11.196985,523
SHAPE00781,46.09141,11.197026,524
SHAPE00781,46.09144,11.197019,525
SHAPE00781,46.09159,11.196983,526
SHAPE00781,46.09184,11.196872,527
SHAPE00781,46.09202,11.1967,528
SHAPE00781,46.092155,11.196528,529
SHAPE00781,46.092293,11.196297,530
SHAPE00781,46.092422,11.196049,531
SHAPE00781,46.092472,11.195953,532
SHAPE00781,46.092533,11.195931,533
SHAPE00781,46.092632,11.195895,534
SHAPE00781,46.092766,11.195971,535
SHAPE00781,46.092903,11.196051,536
SHAPE00781,46.09323,11.196266,537
SHAPE00781,46.093452,11.196417,538
SHAPE00781,46.093563,11.196537,539
SHAPE00781,46.093662,11.196649,540
SHAPE00781,46.0937,11.196708,541
SHAPE00781,46.09385,11.196957,542
SHAPE00781,46.09386,11.196976,543
SHAPE00781,46.09386,11.196976,544
SHAPE00781,46.093925,11.197069,545
SHAPE00781,46.094093,11.197311,546
SHAPE00781,46.094154,11.197483,547
SHAPE00781,46.094234,11.198053,548
SHAPE00781,46.094307,11.198603,549
SHAPE00781,46.094307,11.198849,550
SHAPE00781,46.09425,11.199173,551
SHAPE00781,46.094204,11.199284,552
SHAPE00781,46.09411,11.199625,553
SHAPE00781,46.094093,11.199883,554
SHAPE00781,46.094097,11.199954,555
SHAPE00781,46.094124,11.200263,556
SHAPE00781,46.094204,11.20053,557
SHAPE00781,46.094254,11.200597,558
SHAPE00781,46.094254,11.200597,559
SHAPE00781,46.094204,11.20053,560
SHAPE00781,46.094124,11.200263,561
SHAPE00781,46.094097,11.199954,562
SHAPE00781,46.094093,11.199883,563
SHAPE00781,46.09411,11.199625,564
SHAPE00781,46.094204,11.199284,565
SHAPE00781,46.09425,11.199173,566
SHAPE00781,46.094307,11.198849,567
SHAPE00781,46.094307,11.198603,568
SHAPE00781,46.094234,11.198053,569
SHAPE00781,46.094154,11.197483,570
SHAPE00781,46.094093,11.197311,571
SHAPE00781,46.093925,11.197069,572
SHAPE00781,46.09385,11.196957,573
SHAPE00781,46.0937,11.196708,574
SHAPE00781,46.093662,11.196649,575
SHAPE00781,46.093563,11.196537,576
SHAPE00781,46.093452,11.196417,577
SHAPE00781,46.09323,11.196266,578
SHAPE00781,46.092903,11.196051,579
SHAPE00781,46.092766,11.195971,580
SHAPE00781,46.092632,11.195895,581
SHAPE00781,46.092533,11.195931,582
SHAPE00781,46.092472,11.195953,583
SHAPE00781,46.092422,11.196049,584
SHAPE00781,46.092293,11.196297,585
SHAPE00781,46.092155,11.196528,586
SHAPE00781,46.09202,11.1967,587
SHAPE00781,46.09184,11.196872,588
SHAPE00781,46.09159,11.196983,589
SHAPE00781,46.09144,11.197019,590
SHAPE00781,46.09141,11.197026,591
SHAPE00781,46.091164,11.196985,592
SHAPE00781,46.090996,11.196958,593
SHAPE00781,46.09076,11.196928,594
SHAPE00781,46.090694,11.196834,595
SHAPE00781,46.09029,11.196185,596
SHAPE00781,46.090027,11.195313,597
SHAPE00781,46.089954,11.195049,598
SHAPE00781,46.089916,11.194611,599
SHAPE00781,46.08993,11.194406,600
SHAPE00781,46.089996,11.194201,601
SHAPE00781,46.090374,11.193435,602
SHAPE00781,46.090427,11.193338,603
SHAPE00781,46.09047,11.193252,604
SHAPE00781,46.09047,11.193252,605
SHAPE00781,46.090477,11.19324,606
SHAPE00781,46.090584,11.19304,607
SHAPE00781,46.09068,11.192975,608
SHAPE00781,46.090797,11.192892,609
SHAPE00781,46.091167,11.192877,610
SHAPE00781,46.091225,11.192864,611
SHAPE00781,46.09142,11.192819,612
SHAPE00781,46.092228,11.192433,613
SHAPE00781,46.09244,11.192308,614
SHAPE00781,46.092503,11.192252,615
SHAPE00781,46.09256,11.192199,616
SHAPE00781,46.092632,11.192135,617
SHAPE00781,46.093704,11.190607,618
SHAPE00781,46.093704,11.190607,619
SHAPE00781,46.093864,11.190379,620
SHAPE00781,46.09407,11.190052,621
SHAPE00781,46.094154,11.189932,622
SHAPE00781,46.094337,11.189732,623
SHAPE00781,46.09454,11.189617,624
SHAPE00781,46.09563,11.189,625
SHAPE00781,46.09569,11.188967,626
SHAPE00781,46.095913,11.188878,627
SHAPE00781,46.09613,11.188831,628
SHAPE00781,46.096344,11.188822,629
SHAPE00781,46.096527,11.188902,630
SHAPE00781,46.09661,11.188973,631
SHAPE00781,46.09679,11.189205,632
SHAPE00781,46.09714,11.189664,633
SHAPE00781,46.09724,11.189753,634
SHAPE00781,46.097458,11.189853,635
SHAPE00781,46.09757,11.189858,636
SHAPE00781,46.097675,11.189835,637
SHAPE00781,46.097874,11.18971,638
SHAPE00781,46.098198,11.189235,639
SHAPE00781,46.09839,11.189074,640
SHAPE00781,46.098583,11.188972,641
SHAPE00781,46.098793,11.188904,642
SHAPE00781,46.098907,11.188895,643
SHAPE00781,46.098957,11.1889,644
SHAPE00781,46.09918,11.18892,645
SHAPE00781,46.099392,11.188947,646
SHAPE00781,46.09951,11.188972,647
SHAPE00781,46.099724,11.18907,648
SHAPE00781,46.099762,11.189095,649
SHAPE00781,46.100166,11.189439,650
SHAPE00781,46.100616,11.189696,651
SHAPE00781,46.100983,11.189989,652
SHAPE00781,46.10107,11.190029,653
SHAPE00781,46.10122,11.190038,654
SHAPE00781,46.101357,11.189946,655
SHAPE00781,46.10142,11.189827,656
SHAPE00781,46.101444,11.189747,657
SHAPE00781,46.10148,11.189629,658
SHAPE00781,46.101498,11.189342,659
SHAPE00781,46.101498,11.189102,660
SHAPE00781,46.101486,11.189017,661
SHAPE00781,46.101444,11.188796,662
SHAPE00781,46.101257,11.188354,663
SHAPE00781,46.101208,11.188083,664
SHAPE00781,46.10121,11.187766,665
SHAPE00781,46.101215,11.187692,666
SHAPE00781,46.10122,11.187346,667
SHAPE00781,46.101227,11.187253,668
SHAPE00781,46.10123,11.187195,669
SHAPE00781,46.10125,11.187064,670
SHAPE00781,46.101295,11.186878,671
SHAPE00781,46.10138,11.186756,672
SHAPE00781,46.10171,11.186317,673
SHAPE00781,46.10171,11.186317,674
SHAPE00781,46.101814,11.186183,675
SHAPE00781,46.101856,11.186127,676
SHAPE00781,46.10256,11.185206,677
SHAPE00781,46.102634,11.185151,678
SHAPE00781,46.102715,11.18512,679
SHAPE00781,46.1028,11.185155,680
SHAPE00781,46.103134,11.185293,681
SHAPE00781,46.103237,11.185312,682
SHAPE00781,46.1033,11.185324,683
SHAPE00781,46.103348,11.185242,684
SHAPE00781,46.10338,11.185168,685
SHAPE00781,46.103394,11.185061,686
SHAPE00781,46.103455,11.18474,687
SHAPE00781,46.103584,11.184344,688
SHAPE00781,46.103703,11.1841,689
SHAPE00781,46.103825,11.183902,690
SHAPE00781,46.10396,11.183732,691
SHAPE00781,46.104034,11.1837,692
SHAPE00781,46.1042,11.183711,693
SHAPE00781,46.10427,11.183758,694
SHAPE00781,46.10442,11.183857,695
SHAPE00781,46.10449,11.183901,696
SHAPE00781,46.104527,11.183928,697
SHAPE00781,46.104706,11.184018,698
SHAPE00781,46.105015,11.184107,699
SHAPE00781,46.105274,11.184101,700
SHAPE00781,46.105328,11.184093,701
SHAPE00781,46.10575,11.18402,702
SHAPE00781,46.105923,11.18399,703
SHAPE00781,46.106342,11.183829,704
SHAPE00781,46.106407,11.183807,705
SHAPE00781,46.1064,11.183681,706
SHAPE00781,46.1064,11.183638,707
SHAPE00781,46.1064,11.183638,708
SHAPE00781,46.1064,11.183681,709
SHAPE00781,46.106407,11.183807,710
SHAPE00781,46.106426,11.1838,711
SHAPE00781,46.10724,11.183758,712
SHAPE00781,46.1073,11.183791,713
SHAPE00781,46.107323,11.183801,714
SHAPE00781,46.107353,11.183856,715
SHAPE00781,46.107273,11.183996,716
SHAPE00781,46.107113,11.184299,717
SHAPE00781,46.10698,11.184564,718
SHAPE00781,46.10694,11.184662,719
SHAPE00781,46.10681,11.185057,720
SHAPE00781,46.106693,11.1854,721
SHAPE00781,46.106544,11.185803,722
SHAPE00781,46.106483,11.186148,723
SHAPE00781,46.106483,11.186148,724
SHAPE00781,46.10647,11.186224,725
SHAPE00781,46.1063,11.186619,726
SHAPE00781,46.10598,11.186799,727
SHAPE00781,46.105614,11.187057,728
SHAPE00781,46.105396,11.187349,729
SHAPE00781,46.10536,11.1874,730
SHAPE00781,46.105095,11.187715,731
SHAPE00781,46.104916,11.187909,732
SHAPE00781,46.10464,11.188158,733
SHAPE00781,46.10442,11.188319,734
SHAPE00781,46.104225,11.188483,735
SHAPE00781,46.10405,11.188534,736
SHAPE00781,46.103924,11.188697,737
SHAPE00781,46.10385,11.188862,738
SHAPE00781,46.10381,11.188924,739
SHAPE00781,46.10381,11.188924,740
SHAPE00781,46.103703,11.189086,741
SHAPE00781,46.103683,11.189198,742
SHAPE00781,46.103657,11.189369,743
SHAPE00781,46.10362,11.18963,744
SHAPE00781,46.10356,11.18989,745
SHAPE00781,46.103462,11.190341,746
SHAPE00781,46.103416,11.190509,747
SHAPE00781,46.10327,11.190871,748
SHAPE00781,46.103153,11.191036,749
SHAPE00781,46.102997,11.191429,750
SHAPE00781,46.10288,11.191738,751
SHAPE00781,46.10288,11.191738,752
SHAPE00781,46.102776,11.192124,753
SHAPE00781,46.10261,11.192322,754
SHAPE00781,46.102524,11.19247,755
SHAPE00781,46.102455,11.192588,756
SHAPE00781,46.102386,11.192619,757
SHAPE00781,46.10232,11.192651,758
SHAPE00781,46.10219,11.192612,759
SHAPE00781,46.10199,11.192466,760
SHAPE00781,46.101818,11.192441,761
SHAPE00781,46.101498,11.192472,762
SHAPE00781,46.1012,11.192543,763
SHAPE00781,46.101124,11.192594,764
SHAPE00781,46.101078,11.192632,765
SHAPE00781,46.101048,11.192538,766
SHAPE00781,46.101048,11.192538,767
SHAPE00781,46.101078,11.192632,768
SHAPE00781,46.101124,11.192594,769
SHAPE00781,46.1012,11.192543,770
SHAPE00781,46.101498,11.192472,771
SHAPE00781,46.101818,11.192441,772
SHAPE00781,46.10199,11.192466,773
SHAPE00781,46.10219,11.192612,774
SHAPE00781,46.10232,11.192651,775
SHAPE00781,46.102386,11.192619,776
SHAPE00781,46.102455,11.192588,777
SHAPE00781,46.102524,11.19247,778
SHAPE00781,46.102524,11.19247,779
SHAPE00781,46.10261,11.192322,780
SHAPE00781,46.102776,11.192124,781
SHAPE00781,46.10288,11.191738,782
SHAPE00781,46.102997,11.191429,783
SHAPE00781,46.103153,11.191036,784
SHAPE00781,46.10327,11.190871,785
SHAPE00781,46.103416,11.190509,786
SHAPE00781,46.103462,11.190341,787
SHAPE00781,46.10356,11.18989,788
SHAPE00781,46.10362,11.18963,789
SHAPE00781,46.103657,11.189369,790
SHAPE00781,46.103683,11.189198,791
SHAPE00781,46.103683,11.189198,792
SHAPE00781,46.103703,11.189086,793
SHAPE00781,46.10385,11.188862,794
SHAPE00781,46.103924,11.188697,795
SHAPE00781,46.10405,11.188534,796
SHAPE00781,46.104225,11.188483,797
SHAPE00781,46.10442,11.188319,798
SHAPE00781,46.10464,11.188158,799
SHAPE00781,46.104916,11.187909,800
SHAPE00781,46.105095,11.187715,801
SHAPE00781,46.10536,11.1874,802
SHAPE00781,46.105396,11.187349,803
SHAPE00781,46.105614,11.187057,804
SHAPE00781,46.10598,11.186799,805
SHAPE00781,46.1063,11.186619,806
SHAPE00781,46.10647,11.186224,807
SHAPE00781,46.106483,11.186148,808
SHAPE00781,46.106483,11.186148,809
SHAPE00781,46.106544,11.185803,810
SHAPE00781,46.106693,11.1854,811
SHAPE00781,46.10681,11.185057,812
SHAPE00781,46.10694,11.184662,813
SHAPE00781,46.10698,11.184564,814
SHAPE00781,46.107113,11.184299,815
SHAPE00781,46.107273,11.183996,816
SHAPE00781,46.107353,11.183856,817
SHAPE00781,46.107323,11.183801,818
SHAPE00781,46.1073,11.183791,819
SHAPE00781,46.10724,11.183758,820
SHAPE00781,46.106426,11.1838,821
SHAPE00781,46.10647,11.183681,822
SHAPE00781,46.10651,11.183555,823
SHAPE00781,46.106552,11.183436,824
SHAPE00781,46.10667,11.183125,825
SHAPE00781,46.10671,11.183062,826
SHAPE00781,46.10677,11.182957,827
SHAPE00781,46.10682,11.18287,828
SHAPE00781,46.106876,11.182819,829
SHAPE00781,46.107037,11.182673,830
SHAPE00781,46.107304,11.182459,831
SHAPE00781,46.107616,11.182286,832
SHAPE00781,46.107906,11.182154,833
SHAPE00781,46.108128,11.182076,834
SHAPE00781,46.10833,11.182014,835
SHAPE00781,46.10859,11.181916,836
SHAPE00781,46.108856,11.181856,837
SHAPE00781,46.109043,11.181839,838
SHAPE00781,46.10925,11.181888,839
SHAPE00781,46.10934,11.181905,840
SHAPE00781,46.109562,11.181898,841
SHAPE00781,46.10982,11.181852,842
SHAPE00781,46.109936,11.181818,843
SHAPE00781,46.110123,11.181758,844
SHAPE00781,46.110603,11.181611,845
SHAPE00781,46.1109,11.181529,846
SHAPE00781,46.11104,11.181531,847
SHAPE00781,46.111202,11.181573,848
SHAPE00781,46.11134,11.181621,849
SHAPE00781,46.111485,11.181673,850
SHAPE00781,46.111774,11.181784,851
SHAPE00781,46.11197,11.18184,852
SHAPE00781,46.112156,11.181823,853
SHAPE00781,46.112267,11.181772,854
SHAPE00781,46.112404,11.181614,855
SHAPE00781,46.112507,11.181416,856
SHAPE00781,46.11252,11.181395,857
SHAPE00781,46.112705,11.181031,858
SHAPE00781,46.112812,11.180889,859
SHAPE00781,46.11294,11.180771,860
SHAPE00781,46.11308,11.180646,861
SHAPE00781,46.11323,11.180465,862
SHAPE00781,46.11332,11.180326,863
SHAPE00781,46.113373,11.180223,864
SHAPE00781,46.113396,11.180047,865
SHAPE00781,46.113384,11.179895,866
SHAPE00781,46.113316,11.17972,867
SHAPE00781,46.11317,11.179452,868
SHAPE00781,46.11317,11.179452,869
SHAPE00781,46.113083,11.179285,870
SHAPE00781,46.113052,11.179174,871
SHAPE00781,46.113003,11.178942,872
SHAPE00781,46.11299,11.17872,873
SHAPE00781,46.113007,11.178402,874
SHAPE00781,46.113037,11.177807,875
SHAPE00781,46.11305,11.177364,876
SHAPE00781,46.113064,11.177148,877
SHAPE00781,46.11308,11.176994,878
SHAPE00781,46.11312,11.176795,879
SHAPE00781,46.113194,11.176635,880
SHAPE00781,46.1133,11.176438,881
SHAPE00781,46.11347,11.176225,882
SHAPE00781,46.113575,11.176094,883
SHAPE00781,46.113815,11.175719,884
SHAPE00781,46.113865,11.175596,885
SHAPE00781,46.113884,11.17554,886
SHAPE00781,46.113884,11.17554,887
SHAPE00781,46.11395,11.175365,888
SHAPE00781,46.114025,11.175053,889
SHAPE00781,46.11411,11.1748,890
SHAPE00781,46.114178,11.174486,891
SHAPE00781,46.11422,11.174156,892
SHAPE00781,46.114147,11.17398,893
SHAPE00781,46.114037,11.173866,894
SHAPE00781,46.113888,11.173871,895
SHAPE00781,46.113808,11.173874,896
SHAPE00781,46.11365,11.173903,897
SHAPE00781,46.11348,11.173932,898
SHAPE00781,46.11333,11.173928,899
SHAPE00781,46.11324,11.173916,900
SHAPE00781,46.113087,11.173837,901
SHAPE00781,46.112923,11.173717,902
SHAPE00781,46.11272,11.173551,903
SHAPE00781,46.112564,11.173341,904
SHAPE00781,46.112442,11.173029,905
SHAPE00781,46.112335,11.172741,906
SHAPE00781,46.112267,11.17256,907
SHAPE00781,46.11212,11.172297,908
SHAPE00781,46.11192,11.172148,909
SHAPE00781,46.111702,11.172002,910
SHAPE00781,46.111584,11.171813,911
SHAPE00781,46.111538,11.171731,912
SHAPE00781,46.111378,11.171453,913
SHAPE00781,46.111176,11.171164,914
SHAPE00781,46.11106,11.17109,915
SHAPE00781,46.111004,11.17109,916
SHAPE00781,46.110893,11.171122,917
SHAPE00781,46.110912,11.170967,918
SHAPE00787,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE00787,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE00787,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE00787,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE00787,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE00787,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE00787,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE00787,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE00787,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE00787,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE00787,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE00787,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE00787,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE00787,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE00787,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE00787,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE00787,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE00787,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE00787,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE00787,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE00787,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE00787,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE00787,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE00787,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE00787,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE00787,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE00787,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE00787,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE00787,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE00787,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE00787,45.890938,11.039981,31
SHAPE00787,45.89093,11.04058,32
SHAPE00787,45.89093,11.040663,33
SHAPE00787,45.890926,11.041131,34
SHAPE00787,45.890923,11.04135,35
SHAPE00787,45.89092,11.041765,36
SHAPE00787,45.89092,11.041876,37
SHAPE00787,45.890907,11.043038,38
SHAPE00787,45.890907,11.043038,39
SHAPE00787,45.890907,11.043166,40
SHAPE00787,45.890892,11.043249,41
SHAPE00787,45.890873,11.043296,42
SHAPE00787,45.89086,11.043346,43
SHAPE00787,45.890842,11.043365,44
SHAPE00787,45.890823,11.043388,45
SHAPE00787,45.8908,11.043435,46
SHAPE00787,45.89079,11.043489,47
SHAPE00787,45.89079,11.043545,48
SHAPE00787,45.890804,11.043598,49
SHAPE00787,45.890823,11.043645,50
SHAPE00787,45.890858,11.043679,51
SHAPE00787,45.890892,11.043699,52
SHAPE00787,45.890926,11.043702,53
SHAPE00787,45.89096,11.043693,54
SHAPE00787,45.891,11.043727,55
SHAPE00787,45.89103,11.04379,56
SHAPE00787,45.891033,11.043827,57
SHAPE00787,45.89106,11.044294,58
SHAPE00787,45.891045,11.044554,59
SHAPE00787,45.891003,11.044659,60
SHAPE00787,45.890884,11.044823,61
SHAPE00787,45.89067,11.045068,62
SHAPE00787,45.89063,11.045083,63
SHAPE00787,45.89044,11.045147,64
SHAPE00787,45.890343,11.045182,65
SHAPE00787,45.890247,11.04527,66
SHAPE00787,45.890198,11.045316,67
SHAPE00787,45.890167,11.045393,68
SHAPE00787,45.89016,11.045474,69
SHAPE00787,45.890118,11.045687,70
SHAPE00787,45.890076,11.045798,71
SHAPE00787,45.890026,11.045874,72
SHAPE00787,45.88987,11.045991,73
SHAPE00787,45.88983,11.046104,74
SHAPE00787,45.88984,11.046177,75
SHAPE00787,45.889915,11.046238,76
SHAPE00787,45.890095,11.046227,77
SHAPE00787,45.89087,11.045999,78
SHAPE00787,45.891365,11.045852,79
SHAPE00787,45.89154,11.045859,80
SHAPE00787,45.89163,11.045903,81
SHAPE00787,45.891632,11.045941,82
SHAPE00787,45.891647,11.04604,83
SHAPE00787,45.891598,11.046168,84
SHAPE00787,45.891537,11.046245,85
SHAPE00787,45.891445,11.046305,86
SHAPE00787,45.89099,11.046433,87
SHAPE00787,45.890903,11.046457,88
SHAPE00787,45.890583,11.046548,89
SHAPE00787,45.89049,11.046599,90
SHAPE00787,45.890457,11.046652,91
SHAPE00787,45.89045,11.046749,92
SHAPE00787,45.89046,11.046805,93
SHAPE00787,45.890507,11.046856,94
SHAPE00787,45.890606,11.046875,95
SHAPE00787,45.89073,11.046929,96
SHAPE00787,45.89089,11.047047,97
SHAPE00787,45.89089,11.047047,98
SHAPE00787,45.890934,11.047082,99
SHAPE00787,45.89098,11.047135,100
SHAPE00787,45.89099,11.047184,101
SHAPE00787,45.890995,11.047201,102
SHAPE00787,45.89102,11.047318,103
SHAPE00787,45.890984,11.04765,104
SHAPE00787,45.89098,11.047945,105
SHAPE00787,45.890987,11.048248,106
SHAPE00787,45.891014,11.048436,107
SHAPE00787,45.891068,11.048568,108
SHAPE00787,45.891132,11.048677,109
SHAPE00787,45.891285,11.048839,110
SHAPE00787,45.891994,11.049371,111
SHAPE00787,45.89206,11.049471,112
SHAPE00787,45.892063,11.049562,113
SHAPE00787,45.89204,11.049657,114
SHAPE00787,45.89195,11.049733,115
SHAPE00787,45.891525,11.049789,116
SHAPE00787,45.891373,11.049809,117
SHAPE00787,45.89103,11.049907,118
SHAPE00787,45.89064,11.050091,119
SHAPE00787,45.889915,11.050156,120
SHAPE00787,45.88981,11.050154,121
SHAPE00787,45.889576,11.050099,122
SHAPE00787,45.889114,11.049898,123
SHAPE00787,45.88898,11.049876,124
SHAPE00787,45.888905,11.049902,125
SHAPE00787,45.88879,11.049988,126
SHAPE00787,45.888508,11.050226,127
SHAPE00787,45.888416,11.050385,128
SHAPE00787,45.888367,11.050516,129
SHAPE00787,45.888363,11.050544,130
SHAPE00787,45.888317,11.050686,131
SHAPE00787,45.888264,11.050928,132
SHAPE00787,45.888245,11.051129,133
SHAPE00787,45.888252,11.051284,134
SHAPE00787,45.8883,11.051429,135
SHAPE00787,45.88839,11.051576,136
SHAPE00787,45.888496,11.051683,137
SHAPE00787,45.888496,11.051683,138
SHAPE00787,45.88851,11.051699,139
SHAPE00787,45.88871,11.051826,140
SHAPE00787,45.888767,11.051886,141
SHAPE00787,45.888794,11.051956,142
SHAPE00787,45.888813,11.052003,143
SHAPE00787,45.888817,11.052073,144
SHAPE00787,45.8888,11.052168,145
SHAPE00787,45.888752,11.052251,146
SHAPE00787,45.888557,11.052423,147
SHAPE00787,45.888428,11.052543,148
SHAPE00787,45.88837,11.052645,149
SHAPE00787,45.888325,11.052741,150
SHAPE00787,45.88829,11.05302,151
SHAPE00787,45.888298,11.053391,152
SHAPE00787,45.888355,11.053591,153
SHAPE00787,45.888447,11.053744,154
SHAPE00787,45.888733,11.053881,155
SHAPE00787,45.888985,11.053952,156
SHAPE00787,45.88926,11.053992,157
SHAPE00787,45.889412,11.054079,158
SHAPE00787,45.889484,11.054152,159
SHAPE00787,45.88951,11.054407,160
SHAPE00787,45.8894,11.054644,161
SHAPE00787,45.889267,11.054703,162
SHAPE00787,45.889027,11.054641,163
SHAPE00787,45.888706,11.05452,164
SHAPE00787,45.888557,11.054569,165
SHAPE00787,45.888435,11.05476,166
SHAPE00787,45.888275,11.055473,167
SHAPE00787,45.888126,11.055737,168
SHAPE00787,45.888042,11.055916,169
SHAPE00787,45.88797,11.056142,170
SHAPE00787,45.88794,11.056768,171
SHAPE00787,45.887917,11.057642,172
SHAPE00787,45.887894,11.05815,173
SHAPE00787,45.88779,11.058658,174
SHAPE00787,45.887592,11.059216,175
SHAPE00787,45.88756,11.059279,176
SHAPE00787,45.88756,11.059279,177
SHAPE00787,45.887486,11.059437,178
SHAPE00787,45.887363,11.059706,179
SHAPE00787,45.88715,11.060132,180
SHAPE00787,45.887062,11.060343,181
SHAPE00787,45.887028,11.060482,182
SHAPE00787,45.886974,11.061015,183
SHAPE00787,45.886974,11.061378,184
SHAPE00787,45.88698,11.061811,185
SHAPE00787,45.886925,11.062162,186
SHAPE00787,45.88682,11.062587,187
SHAPE00787,45.886795,11.062759,188
SHAPE00787,45.886787,11.063024,189
SHAPE00787,45.886814,11.063268,190
SHAPE00787,45.88693,11.063838,191
SHAPE00787,45.88693,11.063838,192
SHAPE00787,45.886974,11.064056,193
SHAPE00787,45.887012,11.06422,194
SHAPE00787,45.887093,11.064354,195
SHAPE00787,45.887253,11.064424,196
SHAPE00787,45.887417,11.064353,197
SHAPE00787,45.887577,11.06427,198
SHAPE00787,45.88771,11.0642,199
SHAPE00787,45.887825,11.064208,200
SHAPE00787,45.887875,11.064253,201
SHAPE00787,45.88791,11.064331,202
SHAPE00787,45.887924,11.064411,203
SHAPE00787,45.887913,11.064532,204
SHAPE00787,45.88786,11.064632,205
SHAPE00787,45.88755,11.064711,206
SHAPE00787,45.88726,11.06479,207
SHAPE00787,45.887154,11.064892,208
SHAPE00787,45.886925,11.065206,209
SHAPE00787,45.8866,11.065687,210
SHAPE00787,45.886433,11.065992,211
SHAPE00787,45.88473,11.069341,212
SHAPE00787,45.88461,11.06959,213
SHAPE00787,45.88461,11.06959,214
SHAPE00787,45.884453,11.06991,215
SHAPE00787,45.88432,11.070168,216
SHAPE00787,45.884296,11.070204,217
SHAPE00787,45.88428,11.070236,218
SHAPE00787,45.88419,11.07041,219
SHAPE00787,45.884026,11.07069,220
SHAPE00787,45.88382,11.070889,221
SHAPE00787,45.88365,11.070914,222
SHAPE00787,45.883568,11.070908,223
SHAPE00787,45.883244,11.070778,224
SHAPE00787,45.883198,11.070754,225
SHAPE00787,45.88312,11.070844,226
SHAPE00787,45.883038,11.070945,227
SHAPE00787,45.882816,11.071249,228
SHAPE00787,45.88272,11.071427,229
SHAPE00787,45.8826,11.071548,230
SHAPE00787,45.882442,11.071602,231
SHAPE00787,45.882313,11.071598,232
SHAPE00787,45.882248,11.071568,233
SHAPE00787,45.882126,11.071527,234
SHAPE00787,45.882053,11.071595,235
SHAPE00787,45.88213,11.071768,236
SHAPE00787,45.88213,11.071768,237
SHAPE00787,45.882133,11.07178,238
SHAPE00787,45.88222,11.072194,239
SHAPE00787,45.882324,11.072442,240
SHAPE00787,45.882637,11.072833,241
SHAPE00787,45.882694,11.07294,242
SHAPE00787,45.8828,11.073037,243
SHAPE00787,45.882984,11.073104,244
SHAPE00787,45.883354,11.073114,245
SHAPE00787,45.883568,11.072944,246
SHAPE00787,45.883747,11.072614,247
SHAPE00787,45.883842,11.072471,248
SHAPE00787,45.884083,11.072322,249
SHAPE00787,45.8846,11.072027,250
SHAPE00787,45.884754,11.072038,251
SHAPE00787,45.884815,11.072132,252
SHAPE00787,45.884834,11.072289,253
SHAPE00787,45.88479,11.072391,254
SHAPE00787,45.884453,11.072831,255
SHAPE00787,45.884426,11.072865,256
SHAPE00787,45.88431,11.073017,257
SHAPE00787,45.88431,11.073017,258
SHAPE00787,45.884224,11.073138,259
SHAPE00787,45.88418,11.073197,260
SHAPE00787,45.883812,11.073606,261
SHAPE00787,45.88324,11.07379,262
SHAPE00787,45.883007,11.073936,263
SHAPE00787,45.882423,11.074476,264
SHAPE00787,45.88204,11.0748,265
SHAPE00787,45.881943,11.074888,266
SHAPE00787,45.881454,11.075137,267
SHAPE00787,45.88112,11.075599,268
SHAPE00787,45.880978,11.075892,269
SHAPE00787,45.880863,11.076178,270
SHAPE00787,45.880585,11.077019,271
SHAPE00787,45.880367,11.077545,272
SHAPE00787,45.87993,11.078348,273
SHAPE00787,45.879635,11.079068,274
SHAPE00787,45.879333,11.080274,275
SHAPE00787,45.879086,11.081405,276
SHAPE00787,45.8788,11.082179,277
SHAPE00787,45.878693,11.083209,278
SHAPE00787,45.878487,11.08397,279
SHAPE00787,45.878464,11.084041,280
SHAPE00787,45.878464,11.084041,281
SHAPE00787,45.87819,11.084938,282
SHAPE00787,45.877792,11.085614,283
SHAPE00787,45.877495,11.08664,284
SHAPE00787,45.877308,11.08688,285
SHAPE00787,45.875668,11.088102,286
SHAPE00787,45.875343,11.088273,287
SHAPE00787,45.875214,11.088552,288
SHAPE00787,45.87518,11.088825,289
SHAPE00787,45.875305,11.089642,290
SHAPE00787,45.875244,11.089937,291
SHAPE00787,45.874832,11.09029,292
SHAPE00787,45.87461,11.090577,293
SHAPE00787,45.87365,11.09117,294
SHAPE00787,45.87355,11.091442,295
SHAPE00787,45.87355,11.091874,296
SHAPE00787,45.87341,11.092651,297
SHAPE00787,45.87348,11.092938,298
SHAPE00787,45.8735,11.093399,299
SHAPE00787,45.8731,11.095099,300
SHAPE00787,45.8732,11.095469,301
SHAPE00787,45.873627,11.09641,302
SHAPE00787,45.873825,11.096787,303
SHAPE00787,45.873947,11.096862,304
SHAPE00787,45.87418,11.096848,305
SHAPE00787,45.874638,11.096816,306
SHAPE00787,45.874897,11.097252,307
SHAPE00787,45.87505,11.097606,308
SHAPE00787,45.87511,11.097939,309
SHAPE00787,45.87514,11.098414,310
SHAPE00787,45.87515,11.098606,311
SHAPE00787,45.875187,11.099092,312
SHAPE00787,45.875233,11.099491,313
SHAPE00787,45.875298,11.099577,314
SHAPE00787,45.875763,11.100047,315
SHAPE00787,45.875935,11.100253,316
SHAPE00787,45.87599,11.100449,317
SHAPE00787,45.87599,11.10094,318
SHAPE00787,45.875996,11.101274,319
SHAPE00787,45.876072,11.101516,320
SHAPE00787,45.876266,11.101707,321
SHAPE00787,45.87634,11.101837,322
SHAPE00787,45.876377,11.102018,323
SHAPE00787,45.87637,11.102212,324
SHAPE00787,45.876297,11.102441,325
SHAPE00787,45.876244,11.102666,326
SHAPE00787,45.87623,11.102915,327
SHAPE00787,45.876255,11.103139,328
SHAPE00787,45.876366,11.103333,329
SHAPE00787,45.876568,11.103509,330
SHAPE00787,45.876633,11.103659,331
SHAPE00787,45.876656,11.103814,332
SHAPE00787,45.876633,11.10411,333
SHAPE00787,45.87657,11.10433,334
SHAPE00787,45.87651,11.104636,335
SHAPE00787,45.876514,11.104834,336
SHAPE00787,45.87655,11.104967,337
SHAPE00787,45.876698,11.105342,338
SHAPE00787,45.877064,11.105919,339
SHAPE00787,45.877064,11.105919,340
SHAPE00787,45.87723,11.106183,341
SHAPE00787,45.877445,11.106556,342
SHAPE00787,45.87768,11.1078,343
SHAPE00787,45.877674,11.10808,344
SHAPE00787,45.8776,11.108388,345
SHAPE00787,45.877342,11.109011,346
SHAPE00787,45.8773,11.109194,347
SHAPE00787,45.877296,11.109366,348
SHAPE00787,45.877308,11.109551,349
SHAPE00787,45.877388,11.109703,350
SHAPE00787,45.877827,11.110366,351
SHAPE00787,45.878002,11.110587,352
SHAPE00787,45.87818,11.110653,353
SHAPE00787,45.87861,11.110919,354
SHAPE00787,45.878815,11.111096,355
SHAPE00787,45.87883,11.111147,356
SHAPE00787,45.87883,11.111147,357
SHAPE00787,45.87887,11.111374,358
SHAPE00787,45.878796,11.111707,359
SHAPE00787,45.87856,11.11196,360
SHAPE00787,45.878258,11.112301,361
SHAPE00787,45.878006,11.112708,362
SHAPE00787,45.877506,11.113032,363
SHAPE00787,45.877308,11.112985,364
SHAPE00787,45.877098,11.112906,365
SHAPE00787,45.87694,11.112936,366
SHAPE00787,45.87676,11.113062,367
SHAPE00787,45.876617,11.113309,368
SHAPE00787,45.87641,11.113787,369
SHAPE00787,45.876232,11.114141,370
SHAPE00787,45.876053,11.114551,371
SHAPE00787,45.875923,11.114921,372
SHAPE00787,45.875828,11.11523,373
SHAPE00787,45.875713,11.115589,374
SHAPE00787,45.875626,11.115828,375
SHAPE00787,45.87555,11.116005,376
SHAPE00787,45.87552,11.116203,377
SHAPE00787,45.875523,11.116415,378
SHAPE00787,45.875572,11.116722,379
SHAPE00787,45.875965,11.11777,380
SHAPE00787,45.87606,11.118042,381
SHAPE00787,45.876106,11.118254,382
SHAPE00787,45.876144,11.118573,383
SHAPE00787,45.876175,11.118724,384
SHAPE00787,45.876194,11.118858,385
SHAPE00787,45.876377,11.119575,386
SHAPE00787,45.876488,11.120005,387
SHAPE00787,45.876522,11.120168,388
SHAPE00787,45.87654,11.120314,389
SHAPE00787,45.876545,11.12046,390
SHAPE00787,45.87653,11.12061,391
SHAPE00787,45.876503,11.120736,392
SHAPE00787,45.87648,11.120874,393
SHAPE00787,45.876484,11.120999,394
SHAPE00787,45.8765,11.121129,395
SHAPE00787,45.876587,11.121504,396
SHAPE00787,45.876633,11.121733,397
SHAPE00787,45.876663,11.12202,398
SHAPE00787,45.876762,11.123072,399
SHAPE00787,45.876778,11.123246,400
SHAPE00787,45.87678,11.123439,401
SHAPE00787,45.87677,11.123626,402
SHAPE00787,45.87675,11.123812,403
SHAPE00787,45.87673,11.124063,404
SHAPE00787,45.876717,11.12425,405
SHAPE00787,45.876717,11.12425,406
SHAPE00787,45.8767,11.124441,407
SHAPE00787,45.876694,11.12458,408
SHAPE00787,45.876705,11.124771,409
SHAPE00787,45.876747,11.124983,410
SHAPE00787,45.876774,11.12515,411
SHAPE00787,45.876812,11.12538,412
SHAPE00787,45.876854,11.125651,413
SHAPE00787,45.8769,11.125876,414
SHAPE00787,45.876976,11.12609,415
SHAPE00787,45.877098,11.126277,416
SHAPE00787,45.877213,11.126427,417
SHAPE00787,45.877304,11.126555,418
SHAPE00787,45.87738,11.126709,419
SHAPE00787,45.877415,11.126859,420
SHAPE00787,45.877415,11.127001,421
SHAPE00787,45.877377,11.127176,422
SHAPE00787,45.87731,11.127407,423
SHAPE00787,45.877274,11.127602,424
SHAPE00787,45.87725,11.127789,425
SHAPE00787,45.87726,11.128061,426
SHAPE00787,45.877285,11.12838,427
SHAPE00787,45.8773,11.128691,428
SHAPE00787,45.87731,11.128838,429
SHAPE00787,45.87733,11.128941,430
SHAPE00787,45.877357,11.129022,431
SHAPE00787,45.877438,11.129137,432
SHAPE00787,45.877502,11.129222,433
SHAPE00787,45.877552,11.129347,434
SHAPE00787,45.877598,11.129521,435
SHAPE00787,45.877678,11.129634,436
SHAPE00787,45.877747,11.129713,437
SHAPE00787,45.877815,11.129772,438
SHAPE00787,45.877815,11.129772,439
SHAPE00787,45.87783,11.129785,440
SHAPE00787,45.87789,11.129835,441
SHAPE00787,45.87796,11.129891,442
SHAPE00787,45.878006,11.129948,443
SHAPE00787,45.878082,11.130032,444
SHAPE00787,45.878128,11.13017,445
SHAPE00787,45.878147,11.130293,446
SHAPE00787,45.878155,11.130426,447
SHAPE00787,45.878124,11.130567,448
SHAPE00787,45.8781,11.130674,449
SHAPE00787,45.87805,11.130784,450
SHAPE00787,45.877956,11.130908,451
SHAPE00787,45.877846,11.131048,452
SHAPE00787,45.877758,11.131137,453
SHAPE00787,45.877712,11.13121,454
SHAPE00787,45.877663,11.131348,455
SHAPE00787,45.87763,11.13151,456
SHAPE00787,45.87761,11.131786,457
SHAPE00787,45.877598,11.132092,458
SHAPE00787,45.87759,11.132329,459
SHAPE00787,45.87758,11.132611,460
SHAPE00787,45.877567,11.132882,461
SHAPE00787,45.877533,11.133123,462
SHAPE00787,45.87749,11.133356,463
SHAPE00787,45.877422,11.133607,464
SHAPE00787,45.877274,11.134105,465
SHAPE00787,45.877197,11.134373,466
SHAPE00787,45.877148,11.134526,467
SHAPE00787,45.877087,11.134718,468
SHAPE00787,45.877014,11.134916,469
SHAPE00787,45.876915,11.1351,470
SHAPE00787,45.876877,11.13524,471
SHAPE00787,45.876884,11.135441,472
SHAPE00787,45.876934,11.135582,473
SHAPE00787,45.877018,11.135705,474
SHAPE00787,45.877098,11.135769,475
SHAPE00787,45.8772,11.13581,476
SHAPE00787,45.87736,11.135792,477
SHAPE00787,45.877533,11.1358,478
SHAPE00787,45.877674,11.135818,479
SHAPE00787,45.877773,11.135831,480
SHAPE00787,45.877846,11.135872,481
SHAPE00787,45.877926,11.135949,482
SHAPE00787,45.87798,11.136043,483
SHAPE00787,45.878014,11.136145,484
SHAPE00787,45.87802,11.136313,485
SHAPE00787,45.878017,11.136629,486
SHAPE00787,45.87801,11.137033,487
SHAPE00787,45.878,11.13728,488
SHAPE00787,45.877968,11.137527,489
SHAPE00787,45.877907,11.137837,490
SHAPE00787,45.877846,11.138183,491
SHAPE00787,45.877808,11.138403,492
SHAPE00787,45.877785,11.138531,493
SHAPE00787,45.87773,11.1387,494
SHAPE00787,45.877674,11.138865,495
SHAPE00787,45.877583,11.139092,496
SHAPE00787,45.87752,11.139256,497
SHAPE00787,45.87747,11.139452,498
SHAPE00787,45.877422,11.139688,499
SHAPE00787,45.877396,11.139892,500
SHAPE00787,45.87737,11.140173,501
SHAPE00787,45.877388,11.14037,502
SHAPE00787,45.877426,11.140512,503
SHAPE00787,45.877476,11.140602,504
SHAPE00787,45.87755,11.14071,505
SHAPE00787,45.87765,11.140813,506
SHAPE00787,45.877785,11.140918,507
SHAPE00787,45.87806,11.141156,508
SHAPE00787,45.87814,11.141252,509
SHAPE00787,45.8782,11.141381,510
SHAPE00787,45.878235,11.141499,511
SHAPE00787,45.878254,11.141635,512
SHAPE00787,45.878254,11.14178,513
SHAPE00787,45.878216,11.142097,514
SHAPE00787,45.878204,11.142224,515
SHAPE00787,45.878204,11.142224,516
SHAPE00787,45.878197,11.142305,517
SHAPE00787,45.87819,11.142455,518
SHAPE00787,45.87819,11.142621,519
SHAPE00787,45.878197,11.142881,520
SHAPE00787,45.87821,11.143127,521
SHAPE00787,45.878212,11.143357,522
SHAPE00787,45.878197,11.143538,523
SHAPE00787,45.87816,11.143625,524
SHAPE00787,45.8781,11.143744,525
SHAPE00787,45.87806,11.143935,526
SHAPE00787,45.878056,11.144103,527
SHAPE00787,45.878082,11.144295,528
SHAPE00787,45.878113,11.144484,529
SHAPE00787,45.878162,11.144655,530
SHAPE00787,45.878242,11.144784,531
SHAPE00787,45.878334,11.144879,532
SHAPE00787,45.87844,11.144955,533
SHAPE00787,45.87856,11.145022,534
SHAPE00787,45.878674,11.145085,535
SHAPE00787,45.878784,11.145178,536
SHAPE00787,45.87887,11.145302,537
SHAPE00787,45.87892,11.145441,538
SHAPE00787,45.87894,11.145557,539
SHAPE00787,45.878937,11.145709,540
SHAPE00787,45.878918,11.14586,541
SHAPE00787,45.878872,11.145993,542
SHAPE00787,45.87879,11.146111,543
SHAPE00787,45.878716,11.146194,544
SHAPE00787,45.87865,11.146241,545
SHAPE00787,45.87855,11.146318,546
SHAPE00787,45.87846,11.146418,547
SHAPE00787,45.878407,11.146515,548
SHAPE00787,45.878372,11.146609,549
SHAPE00787,45.878345,11.146728,550
SHAPE00787,45.878338,11.146894,551
SHAPE00787,45.878357,11.147142,552
SHAPE00787,45.878376,11.147408,553
SHAPE00787,45.8784,11.147552,554
SHAPE00787,45.878418,11.147634,555
SHAPE00787,45.878487,11.147924,556
SHAPE00787,45.878616,11.14835,557
SHAPE00787,45.87873,11.148788,558
SHAPE00787,45.87873,11.148788,559
SHAPE00787,45.878735,11.148808,560
SHAPE00787,45.87884,11.149181,561
SHAPE00787,45.8789,11.149408,562
SHAPE00787,45.878914,11.149463,563
SHAPE00787,45.878944,11.14957,564
SHAPE00787,45.878952,11.149585,565
SHAPE00787,45.878967,11.149671,566
SHAPE00787,45.878975,11.149741,567
SHAPE00787,45.87898,11.149885,568
SHAPE00787,45.878956,11.150028,569
SHAPE00787,45.878952,11.150075,570
SHAPE00787,45.878933,11.150234,571
SHAPE00787,45.87894,11.150376,572
SHAPE00787,45.878952,11.150445,573
SHAPE00787,45.879005,11.150604,574
SHAPE00787,45.8791,11.150835,575
SHAPE00787,45.87923,11.151136,576
SHAPE00787,45.879242,11.151312,577
SHAPE00787,45.879227,11.151454,578
SHAPE00787,45.8792,11.15158,579
SHAPE00787,45.879147,11.15169,580
SHAPE00787,45.87909,11.151782,581
SHAPE00787,45.879032,11.151857,582
SHAPE00787,45.879005,11.151934,583
SHAPE00787,45.87899,11.152081,584
SHAPE00787,45.878983,11.152213,585
SHAPE00787,45.87892,11.152408,586
SHAPE00787,45.87892,11.152408,587
SHAPE00787,45.87886,11.152602,588
SHAPE00787,45.8788,11.152802,589
SHAPE00787,45.87875,11.152904,590
SHAPE00787,45.878696,11.153011,591
SHAPE00787,45.878635,11.153028,592
SHAPE00787,45.87855,11.15318,593
SHAPE00787,45.878506,11.153393,594
SHAPE00787,45.87856,11.153728,595
SHAPE00787,45.878613,11.154065,596
SHAPE00787,45.878616,11.154387,597
SHAPE00787,45.87857,11.154561,598
SHAPE00787,45.87848,11.154646,599
SHAPE00787,45.878345,11.154698,600
SHAPE00787,45.8783,11.154706,601
SHAPE00787,45.878,11.154756,602
SHAPE00787,45.877758,11.154839,603
SHAPE00787,45.877636,11.155011,604
SHAPE00787,45.87763,11.155103,605
SHAPE00787,45.87761,11.155287,606
SHAPE00787,45.877647,11.155575,607
SHAPE00787,45.877632,11.155664,608
SHAPE00787,45.877632,11.155664,609
SHAPE00787,45.877647,11.155575,610
SHAPE00787,45.877735,11.156097,611
SHAPE00787,45.87784,11.156479,612
SHAPE00787,45.877937,11.156667,613
SHAPE00787,45.877968,11.156753,614
SHAPE00787,45.877937,11.156907,615
SHAPE00787,45.877785,11.157053,616
SHAPE00787,45.877586,11.157198,617
SHAPE00787,45.87744,11.157337,618
SHAPE00787,45.877357,11.15753,619
SHAPE00787,45.877304,11.157887,620
SHAPE00787,45.877304,11.157887,621
SHAPE00787,45.87723,11.158077,622
SHAPE00787,45.877094,11.158253,623
SHAPE00787,45.877056,11.158378,624
SHAPE00787,45.876945,11.158681,625
SHAPE00787,45.876873,11.158812,626
SHAPE00787,45.876816,11.15896,627
SHAPE00787,45.876823,11.159213,628
SHAPE00787,45.876827,11.159375,629
SHAPE00787,45.876793,11.159509,630
SHAPE00787,45.876762,11.159555,631
SHAPE00787,45.876667,11.159691,632
SHAPE00787,45.87642,11.16004,633
SHAPE00787,45.876083,11.160256,634
SHAPE00787,45.875927,11.160438,635
SHAPE00787,45.87565,11.160714,636
SHAPE00787,45.87539,11.160932,637
SHAPE00787,45.875244,11.161106,638
SHAPE00787,45.875244,11.161106,639
SHAPE00787,45.87518,11.161186,640
SHAPE00787,45.874825,11.161733,641
SHAPE00787,45.87453,11.162229,642
SHAPE00787,45.87437,11.162561,643
SHAPE00787,45.87424,11.162985,644
SHAPE00787,45.874195,11.163303,645
SHAPE00787,45.874146,11.163627,646
SHAPE00787,45.87408,11.163902,647
SHAPE00787,45.873993,11.164053,648
SHAPE00787,45.873886,11.164192,649
SHAPE00787,45.873833,11.164258,650
SHAPE00787,45.873833,11.164258,651
SHAPE00787,45.873787,11.164313,652
SHAPE00787,45.87358,11.164614,653
SHAPE00787,45.873455,11.164916,654
SHAPE00787,45.873356,11.165481,655
SHAPE00787,45.87334,11.165585,656
SHAPE00787,45.873314,11.165698,657
SHAPE00787,45.873287,11.165816,658
SHAPE00787,45.873253,11.165823,659
SHAPE00787,45.873173,11.165956,660
SHAPE00787,45.873077,11.166155,661
SHAPE00787,45.87298,11.166324,662
SHAPE00787,45.872875,11.166471,663
SHAPE00787,45.872643,11.166693,664
SHAPE00787,45.872246,11.167154,665
SHAPE00787,45.871952,11.167669,666
SHAPE00787,45.87143,11.168712,667
SHAPE00787,45.87136,11.16895,668
SHAPE00787,45.871307,11.16938,669
SHAPE00787,45.871212,11.169761,670
SHAPE00787,45.870968,11.170118,671
SHAPE00787,45.870865,11.170331,672
SHAPE00787,45.870804,11.170753,673
SHAPE00787,45.87071,11.171097,674
SHAPE00787,45.870518,11.171402,675
SHAPE00787,45.870415,11.17164,676
SHAPE00787,45.870308,11.172089,677
SHAPE00787,45.869747,11.173054,678
SHAPE00787,45.869385,11.173615,679
SHAPE00787,45.86904,11.1743,680
SHAPE00787,45.8689,11.174551,681
SHAPE00787,45.86883,11.174841,682
SHAPE00787,45.868717,11.175061,683
SHAPE00787,45.86833,11.175542,684
SHAPE00787,45.867943,11.175888,685
SHAPE00787,45.867653,11.176112,686
SHAPE00787,45.86751,11.17627,687
SHAPE00787,45.867443,11.176423,688
SHAPE00787,45.867355,11.176518,689
SHAPE00787,45.867134,11.176745,690
SHAPE00787,45.867092,11.176812,691
SHAPE00787,45.86699,11.176976,692
SHAPE00787,45.86693,11.177219,693
SHAPE00787,45.866913,11.177416,694
SHAPE00787,45.866966,11.177674,695
SHAPE00787,45.867054,11.177854,696
SHAPE00787,45.86714,11.177898,697
SHAPE00787,45.867283,11.17794,698
SHAPE00787,45.86749,11.177972,699
SHAPE00787,45.86759,11.178011,700
SHAPE00787,45.867653,11.178123,701
SHAPE00787,45.867653,11.178261,702
SHAPE00787,45.867603,11.178387,703
SHAPE00787,45.8675,11.178503,704
SHAPE00787,45.86734,11.178661,705
SHAPE00787,45.867268,11.178773,706
SHAPE00787,45.8672,11.178899,707
SHAPE00787,45.86716,11.179079,708
SHAPE00787,45.867172,11.179375,709
SHAPE00787,45.867203,11.179696,710
SHAPE00787,45.86723,11.180162,711
SHAPE00787,45.86723,11.180162,712
SHAPE00787,45.867245,11.18047,713
SHAPE00787,45.867275,11.18056,714
SHAPE00787,45.867332,11.180582,715
SHAPE00787,45.867386,11.180555,716
SHAPE00787,45.867435,11.180429,717
SHAPE00787,45.867466,11.180166,718
SHAPE00787,45.867493,11.179606,719
SHAPE00787,45.86753,11.179483,720
SHAPE00787,45.86761,11.179484,721
SHAPE00787,45.86766,11.179543,722
SHAPE00787,45.86767,11.179655,723
SHAPE00787,45.867638,11.179897,724
SHAPE00787,45.867664,11.180296,725
SHAPE00787,45.867683,11.18052,726
SHAPE00787,45.867653,11.180678,727
SHAPE00787,45.867542,11.180826,728
SHAPE00787,45.867363,11.180979,729
SHAPE00787,45.867283,11.181106,730
SHAPE00787,45.867233,11.181234,731
SHAPE00787,45.867214,11.181412,732
SHAPE00787,45.86718,11.182109,733
SHAPE00787,45.86718,11.182109,734
SHAPE00787,45.867153,11.1826,735
SHAPE00787,45.86717,11.182866,736
SHAPE00787,45.867218,11.183083,737
SHAPE00787,45.86724,11.183265,738
SHAPE00787,45.867237,11.183402,739
SHAPE00787,45.86721,11.183481,740
SHAPE00787,45.867123,11.183545,741
SHAPE00787,45.86705,11.183556,742
SHAPE00787,45.86684,11.183508,743
SHAPE00787,45.866665,11.183455,744
SHAPE00787,45.866512,11.183449,745
SHAPE00787,45.866447,11.183487,746
SHAPE00787,45.866394,11.183571,747
SHAPE00787,45.86636,11.183783,748
SHAPE00787,45.86636,11.183988,749
SHAPE00787,45.866344,11.184369,750
SHAPE00787,45.866344,11.184369,751
SHAPE00787,45.866314,11.185242,752
SHAPE00787,45.866287,11.185707,753
SHAPE00787,45.866222,11.185937,754
SHAPE00787,45.866104,11.186164,755
SHAPE00787,45.86601,11.18635,756
SHAPE00787,45.8658,11.186578,757
SHAPE00787,45.865715,11.186732,758
SHAPE00787,45.865646,11.186972,759
SHAPE00787,45.865635,11.187113,760
SHAPE00787,45.86567,11.187224,761
SHAPE00787,45.865772,11.18742,762
SHAPE00787,45.865795,11.187537,763
SHAPE00787,45.86579,11.187646,764
SHAPE00787,45.865776,11.187706,765
SHAPE00787,45.865738,11.187767,766
SHAPE00787,45.865704,11.187807,767
SHAPE00787,45.86561,11.187948,768
SHAPE00787,45.865536,11.188133,769
SHAPE00787,45.86554,11.188317,770
SHAPE00787,45.865555,11.188507,771
SHAPE00787,45.86553,11.188711,772
SHAPE00787,45.865482,11.18885,773
SHAPE00787,45.8654,11.188933,774
SHAPE00787,45.865303,11.189014,775
SHAPE00787,45.86522,11.189152,776
SHAPE00787,45.864986,11.189525,777
SHAPE00787,45.86489,11.189906,778
SHAPE00787,45.864845,11.190051,779
SHAPE00791,45.96136,10.910704,1
SHAPE00791,45.961353,10.910744,2
SHAPE00791,45.961334,10.910791,3
SHAPE00791,45.96126,10.910954,4
SHAPE00791,45.961178,10.911166,5
SHAPE00791,45.961044,10.911498,6
SHAPE00791,45.961037,10.911522,7
SHAPE00791,45.960907,10.911839,8
SHAPE00791,45.960808,10.912085,9
SHAPE00791,45.96075,10.912211,10
SHAPE00791,45.960735,10.912271,11
SHAPE00791,45.960587,10.912789,12
SHAPE00791,45.960556,10.912784,13
SHAPE00791,45.96053,10.912793,14
SHAPE00791,45.960503,10.912816,15
SHAPE00791,45.960484,10.91285,16
SHAPE00791,45.960472,10.912891,17
SHAPE00791,45.96047,10.912931,18
SHAPE00791,45.960472,10.912948,19
SHAPE00791,45.960476,10.912971,20
SHAPE00791,45.96049,10.913005,21
SHAPE00791,45.960514,10.913032,22
SHAPE00791,45.960205,10.91393,23
SHAPE00791,45.96008,10.914332,24
SHAPE00791,45.959743,10.91538,25
SHAPE00791,45.959682,10.915448,26
SHAPE00791,45.959705,10.915512,27
SHAPE00791,45.95971,10.915563,28
SHAPE00791,45.959705,10.915636,29
SHAPE00791,45.959686,10.91569,30
SHAPE00791,45.959675,10.915711,31
SHAPE00791,45.959667,10.915725,32
SHAPE00791,45.959633,10.91576,33
SHAPE00791,45.959587,10.915782,34
SHAPE00791,45.959553,10.915785,35
SHAPE00791,45.959568,10.916174,36
SHAPE00791,45.95964,10.916538,37
SHAPE00791,45.959698,10.91667,38
SHAPE00791,45.95976,10.916787,39
SHAPE00791,45.95986,10.916938,40
SHAPE00791,45.9609,10.918227,41
SHAPE00791,45.961067,10.918424,42
SHAPE00791,45.961246,10.918635,43
SHAPE00791,45.962627,10.920294,44
SHAPE00791,45.962746,10.920442,45
SHAPE00791,45.96308,10.920848,46
SHAPE00791,45.963417,10.92127,47
SHAPE00791,45.96355,10.921531,48
SHAPE00791,45.963596,10.921667,49
SHAPE00791,45.96362,10.921761,50
SHAPE00791,45.96363,10.921863,51
SHAPE00791,45.96363,10.922552,52
SHAPE00791,45.963627,10.92276,53
SHAPE00791,45.963627,10.922999,54
SHAPE00791,45.963634,10.923132,55
SHAPE00791,45.963654,10.92325,56
SHAPE00791,45.963684,10.923402,57
SHAPE00791,45.96375,10.923643,58
SHAPE00791,45.96383,10.923863,59
SHAPE00791,45.96394,10.924076,60
SHAPE00791,45.96428,10.92468,61
SHAPE00791,45.96438,10.92486,62
SHAPE00791,45.96473,10.925459,63
SHAPE00791,45.964813,10.925573,64
SHAPE00791,45.964954,10.925755,65
SHAPE00791,45.965347,10.926234,66
SHAPE00791,45.965702,10.926661,67
SHAPE00791,45.966236,10.927235,68
SHAPE00791,45.966724,10.927738,69
SHAPE00791,45.96676,10.927774,70
SHAPE00791,45.9669,10.92792,71
SHAPE00791,45.967133,10.928174,72
SHAPE00791,45.967133,10.928174,73
SHAPE00791,45.96717,10.928216,74
SHAPE00791,45.967236,10.928284,75
SHAPE00791,45.967453,10.928506,76
SHAPE00791,45.967556,10.928609,77
SHAPE00791,45.967632,10.928686,78
SHAPE00791,45.96788,10.928924,79
SHAPE00791,45.968018,10.929033,80
SHAPE00791,45.968163,10.929135,81
SHAPE00791,45.96892,10.929595,82
SHAPE00791,45.96932,10.929827,83
SHAPE00791,45.96945,10.929904,84
SHAPE00791,45.969498,10.929925,85
SHAPE00791,45.969566,10.929946,86
SHAPE00791,45.969707,10.929992,87
SHAPE00791,45.96987,10.930032,88
SHAPE00791,45.970116,10.930099,89
SHAPE00791,45.970203,10.930126,90
SHAPE00791,45.9703,10.930171,91
SHAPE00791,45.97039,10.930229,92
SHAPE00791,45.97056,10.930358,93
SHAPE00791,45.971256,10.930898,94
SHAPE00791,45.971317,10.930954,95
SHAPE00791,45.971355,10.930985,96
SHAPE00791,45.971447,10.931068,97
SHAPE00791,45.971523,10.93114,98
SHAPE00791,45.971584,10.931248,99
SHAPE00791,45.97162,10.931347,100
SHAPE00791,45.971626,10.931407,101
SHAPE00791,45.971634,10.931449,102
SHAPE00791,45.97163,10.931565,103
SHAPE00791,45.97161,10.931689,104
SHAPE00791,45.97157,10.931821,105
SHAPE00791,45.97149,10.932001,106
SHAPE00791,45.97141,10.932167,107
SHAPE00791,45.971333,10.932294,108
SHAPE00791,45.97125,10.932385,109
SHAPE00791,45.971,10.932631,110
SHAPE00791,45.97092,10.932715,111
SHAPE00791,45.970867,10.932802,112
SHAPE00791,45.970825,10.932892,113
SHAPE00791,45.970806,10.932981,114
SHAPE00791,45.9708,10.933081,115
SHAPE00791,45.9708,10.933163,116
SHAPE00791,45.970818,10.933271,117
SHAPE00791,45.97085,10.933366,118
SHAPE00791,45.970898,10.933446,119
SHAPE00791,45.97095,10.933515,120
SHAPE00791,45.971066,10.9336,121
SHAPE00791,45.971523,10.933873,122
SHAPE00791,45.971592,10.933912,123
SHAPE00791,45.971703,10.933978,124
SHAPE00791,45.971867,10.934075,125
SHAPE00791,45.97201,10.93416,126
SHAPE00791,45.972103,10.934221,127
SHAPE00791,45.972443,10.934415,128
SHAPE00791,45.972664,10.934549,129
SHAPE00791,45.972664,10.934549,130
SHAPE00791,45.973186,10.934863,131
SHAPE00791,45.9733,10.934938,132
SHAPE00791,45.97342,10.935026,133
SHAPE00791,45.973553,10.935142,134
SHAPE00791,45.973797,10.93537,135
SHAPE00791,45.974308,10.935864,136
SHAPE00791,45.9748,10.936319,137
SHAPE00791,45.975075,10.936566,138
SHAPE00791,45.97517,10.936645,139
SHAPE00791,45.975277,10.936711,140
SHAPE00791,45.9754,10.936749,141
SHAPE00791,45.975468,10.936758,142
SHAPE00791,45.975563,10.936739,143
SHAPE00791,45.97566,10.936702,144
SHAPE00791,45.975758,10.936638,145
SHAPE00791,45.975838,10.936561,146
SHAPE00791,45.97595,10.936431,147
SHAPE00791,45.976025,10.936308,148
SHAPE00791,45.976105,10.936206,149
SHAPE00791,45.976154,10.936151,150
SHAPE00791,45.9762,10.936112,151
SHAPE00791,45.97631,10.936053,152
SHAPE00791,45.976414,10.936019,153
SHAPE00791,45.97651,10.936003,154
SHAPE00791,45.976685,10.93599,155
SHAPE00791,45.976772,10.935993,156
SHAPE00791,45.976818,10.936003,157
SHAPE00791,45.976856,10.936025,158
SHAPE00791,45.976887,10.936049,159
SHAPE00791,45.976902,10.936068,160
SHAPE00791,45.976925,10.936102,161
SHAPE00791,45.97694,10.936151,162
SHAPE00791,45.97695,10.936197,163
SHAPE00791,45.976955,10.936254,164
SHAPE00791,45.976948,10.936308,165
SHAPE00791,45.97694,10.936355,166
SHAPE00791,45.976917,10.936408,167
SHAPE00791,45.976887,10.936468,168
SHAPE00791,45.97671,10.936721,169
SHAPE00791,45.97611,10.937575,170
SHAPE00791,45.975964,10.937723,171
SHAPE00791,45.97589,10.937769,172
SHAPE00791,45.97583,10.937806,173
SHAPE00791,45.975735,10.937844,174
SHAPE00791,45.975677,10.937864,175
SHAPE00791,45.975586,10.937879,176
SHAPE00791,45.975487,10.937886,177
SHAPE00791,45.975403,10.937905,178
SHAPE00791,45.975365,10.93793,179
SHAPE00791,45.975338,10.937964,180
SHAPE00791,45.975315,10.938008,181
SHAPE00791,45.9753,10.938067,182
SHAPE00791,45.9753,10.938118,183
SHAPE00791,45.975304,10.938163,184
SHAPE00791,45.975315,10.938192,185
SHAPE00791,45.975338,10.938236,186
SHAPE00791,45.975376,10.93827,187
SHAPE00791,45.97541,10.938275,188
SHAPE00791,45.97545,10.938279,189
SHAPE00791,45.97553,10.938248,190
SHAPE00791,45.975677,10.938153,191
SHAPE00791,45.97577,10.93811,192
SHAPE00791,45.975903,10.93809,193
SHAPE00791,45.97604,10.938105,194
SHAPE00791,45.976284,10.938126,195
SHAPE00791,45.97636,10.938113,196
SHAPE00791,45.97643,10.938087,197
SHAPE00791,45.97655,10.938026,198
SHAPE00791,45.976624,10.937965,199
SHAPE00791,45.976707,10.937879,200
SHAPE00791,45.976788,10.937752,201
SHAPE00791,45.97687,10.9376,202
SHAPE00791,45.976933,10.93749,203
SHAPE00791,45.976963,10.937454,204
SHAPE00791,45.977,10.937437,205
SHAPE00791,45.977055,10.937433,206
SHAPE00791,45.977093,10.937449,207
SHAPE00791,45.97712,10.937475,208
SHAPE00791,45.977142,10.937516,209
SHAPE00791,45.977158,10.937549,210
SHAPE00791,45.977165,10.937597,211
SHAPE00791,45.97717,10.937658,212
SHAPE00791,45.97715,10.937719,213
SHAPE00791,45.97712,10.937779,214
SHAPE00791,45.977077,10.93783,215
SHAPE00791,45.97698,10.937925,216
SHAPE00791,45.976906,10.938004,217
SHAPE00791,45.976845,10.938101,218
SHAPE00791,45.976776,10.938237,219
SHAPE00791,45.97669,10.93845,220
SHAPE00791,45.976597,10.938643,221
SHAPE00791,45.976505,10.938782,222
SHAPE00791,45.9764,10.938905,223
SHAPE00791,45.976223,10.93909,224
SHAPE00791,45.976185,10.939129,225
SHAPE00791,45.976112,10.939206,226
SHAPE00791,45.97602,10.939302,227
SHAPE00791,45.975796,10.93953,228
SHAPE00791,45.975742,10.939574,229
SHAPE00791,45.97563,10.939662,230
SHAPE00791,45.97553,10.93971,231
SHAPE00791,45.97544,10.939734,232
SHAPE00791,45.975178,10.939781,233
SHAPE00791,45.97493,10.939802,234
SHAPE00791,45.97474,10.939814,235
SHAPE00791,45.974693,10.939807,236
SHAPE00791,45.974575,10.939779,237
SHAPE00791,45.974392,10.939714,238
SHAPE00791,45.9738,10.939331,239
SHAPE00791,45.97362,10.939278,240
SHAPE00791,45.973103,10.939205,241
SHAPE00791,45.972996,10.939183,242
SHAPE00791,45.972984,10.93918,243
SHAPE00791,45.972878,10.939142,244
SHAPE00791,45.97253,10.938982,245
SHAPE00791,45.972046,10.938712,246
SHAPE00791,45.97148,10.938363,247
SHAPE00791,45.971237,10.938134,248
SHAPE00791,45.971,10.937943,249
SHAPE00791,45.970875,10.937865,250
SHAPE00791,45.970734,10.937827,251
SHAPE00791,45.970524,10.937787,252
SHAPE00791,45.970413,10.937765,253
SHAPE00791,45.97034,10.937736,254
SHAPE00791,45.970024,10.937533,255
SHAPE00791,45.969994,10.937529,256
SHAPE00791,45.969963,10.93753,257
SHAPE00791,45.969917,10.937553,258
SHAPE00791,45.96988,10.93758,259
SHAPE00791,45.96985,10.93766,260
SHAPE00791,45.969845,10.937748,261
SHAPE00791,45.969856,10.937809,262
SHAPE00791,45.96989,10.937869,263
SHAPE00791,45.96993,10.937896,264
SHAPE00791,45.96997,10.937911,265
SHAPE00791,45.970085,10.937939,266
SHAPE00791,45.97029,10.937995,267
SHAPE00791,45.970398,10.938054,268
SHAPE00791,45.970497,10.938135,269
SHAPE00791,45.97094,10.938574,270
SHAPE00791,45.971153,10.938758,271
SHAPE00791,45.971313,10.938876,272
SHAPE00791,45.971405,10.938959,273
SHAPE00791,45.97143,10.939003,274
SHAPE00791,45.971455,10.939055,275
SHAPE00791,45.971462,10.939108,276
SHAPE00791,45.971462,10.93916,277
SHAPE00791,45.97145,10.939208,278
SHAPE00791,45.97143,10.939249,279
SHAPE00791,45.971405,10.939279,280
SHAPE00791,45.97137,10.939303,281
SHAPE00791,45.97133,10.939319,282
SHAPE00791,45.97125,10.939315,283
SHAPE00791,45.97117,10.939292,284
SHAPE00791,45.97108,10.939281,285
SHAPE00791,45.97099,10.939281,286
SHAPE00791,45.970875,10.939309,287
SHAPE00791,45.97084,10.939327,288
SHAPE00791,45.970802,10.939352,289
SHAPE00791,45.97072,10.939421,290
SHAPE00791,45.97063,10.939522,291
SHAPE00791,45.970547,10.939652,292
SHAPE00791,45.9705,10.939769,293
SHAPE00791,45.970478,10.939829,294
SHAPE00791,45.970463,10.93989,295
SHAPE00791,45.97045,10.939937,296
SHAPE00791,45.970444,10.939983,297
SHAPE00791,45.97044,10.940015,298
SHAPE00791,45.970436,10.940097,299
SHAPE00791,45.970436,10.940209,300
SHAPE00791,45.970436,10.940288,301
SHAPE00791,45.970448,10.94036,302
SHAPE00791,45.970463,10.940449,303
SHAPE00791,45.97047,10.940491,304
SHAPE00791,45.970474,10.940507,305
SHAPE00791,45.97049,10.940556,306
SHAPE00791,45.97052,10.940643,307
SHAPE00791,45.97055,10.940719,308
SHAPE00791,45.970657,10.940912,309
SHAPE00791,45.970768,10.941101,310
SHAPE00791,45.97081,10.941193,311
SHAPE00791,45.970844,10.941289,312
SHAPE00791,45.970863,10.941381,313
SHAPE00791,45.97087,10.941445,314
SHAPE00791,45.97088,10.941557,315
SHAPE00791,45.97088,10.941596,316
SHAPE00791,45.97088,10.941679,317
SHAPE00791,45.970867,10.941818,318
SHAPE00791,45.970833,10.94204,319
SHAPE00791,45.97079,10.942281,320
SHAPE00791,45.97078,10.942376,321
SHAPE00791,45.970768,10.942489,322
SHAPE00791,45.970768,10.942608,323
SHAPE00791,45.97077,10.942749,324
SHAPE00791,45.970787,10.942865,325
SHAPE00791,45.97082,10.94303,326
SHAPE00791,45.97094,10.943426,327
SHAPE00791,45.970985,10.943578,328
SHAPE00791,45.970997,10.943638,329
SHAPE00791,45.971004,10.943701,330
SHAPE00791,45.97101,10.943772,331
SHAPE00791,45.971012,10.943877,332
SHAPE00791,45.97102,10.944012,333
SHAPE00791,45.971027,10.944086,334
SHAPE00791,45.971035,10.944143,335
SHAPE00791,45.971046,10.944184,336
SHAPE00791,45.97107,10.944246,337
SHAPE00791,45.971107,10.94436,338
SHAPE00791,45.97115,10.944473,339
SHAPE00791,45.97115,10.944473,340
SHAPE00791,45.97117,10.944527,341
SHAPE00791,45.971172,10.944537,342
SHAPE00791,45.971176,10.944552,343
SHAPE00791,45.971214,10.944661,344
SHAPE00791,45.97126,10.944828,345
SHAPE00791,45.97127,10.944884,346
SHAPE00791,45.97128,10.944954,347
SHAPE00791,45.97128,10.945032,348
SHAPE00791,45.97127,10.945104,349
SHAPE00791,45.971264,10.945146,350
SHAPE00791,45.971256,10.945182,351
SHAPE00791,45.97124,10.945232,352
SHAPE00791,45.971226,10.945275,353
SHAPE00791,45.971203,10.945317,354
SHAPE00791,45.971153,10.945396,355
SHAPE00791,45.971096,10.945479,356
SHAPE00791,45.97109,10.945489,357
SHAPE00791,45.97095,10.94565,358
SHAPE00791,45.97085,10.945765,359
SHAPE00791,45.97075,10.945884,360
SHAPE00791,45.970577,10.94605,361
SHAPE00791,45.970547,10.946077,362
SHAPE00791,45.97037,10.946236,363
SHAPE00791,45.97029,10.946296,364
SHAPE00791,45.970192,10.946378,365
SHAPE00791,45.970173,10.946393,366
SHAPE00791,45.97015,10.946412,367
SHAPE00791,45.97011,10.946454,368
SHAPE00791,45.97005,10.946533,369
SHAPE00791,45.96998,10.946636,370
SHAPE00791,45.969917,10.946753,371
SHAPE00791,45.969715,10.947262,372
SHAPE00791,45.969616,10.947514,373
SHAPE00791,45.96958,10.947598,374
SHAPE00791,45.969578,10.94761,375
SHAPE00791,45.969578,10.94761,376
SHAPE00791,45.9695,10.947806,377
SHAPE00791,45.969387,10.948092,378
SHAPE00791,45.969307,10.948261,379
SHAPE00791,45.96927,10.948318,380
SHAPE00791,45.96925,10.948342,381
SHAPE00791,45.96923,10.948364,382
SHAPE00791,45.969177,10.948414,383
SHAPE00791,45.969128,10.948453,384
SHAPE00791,45.969067,10.948484,385
SHAPE00791,45.969013,10.948505,386
SHAPE00791,45.968826,10.948549,387
SHAPE00791,45.96879,10.948555,388
SHAPE00791,45.968716,10.948566,389
SHAPE00791,45.96862,10.948585,390
SHAPE00791,45.968525,10.948614,391
SHAPE00791,45.96844,10.948651,392
SHAPE00791,45.96837,10.948694,393
SHAPE00791,45.968296,10.948747,394
SHAPE00791,45.968224,10.948824,395
SHAPE00791,45.96816,10.948901,396
SHAPE00791,45.968094,10.949015,397
SHAPE00791,45.968037,10.949137,398
SHAPE00791,45.96798,10.949295,399
SHAPE00791,45.967964,10.949395,400
SHAPE00791,45.96795,10.949527,401
SHAPE00791,45.96794,10.949642,402
SHAPE00791,45.96795,10.94981,403
SHAPE00791,45.967976,10.950028,404
SHAPE00791,45.968006,10.95023,405
SHAPE00791,45.968018,10.950314,406
SHAPE00791,45.96803,10.95049,407
SHAPE00791,45.968033,10.950645,408
SHAPE00791,45.96802,10.950812,409
SHAPE00791,45.968,10.950967,410
SHAPE00791,45.967964,10.951109,411
SHAPE00791,45.967907,10.951268,412
SHAPE00791,45.96783,10.951422,413
SHAPE00791,45.96775,10.951535,414
SHAPE00791,45.967667,10.951634,415
SHAPE00791,45.967415,10.951835,416
SHAPE00791,45.966976,10.952168,417
SHAPE00791,45.966873,10.952279,418
SHAPE00791,45.966774,10.952421,419
SHAPE00791,45.96671,10.952539,420
SHAPE00791,45.966656,10.952668,421
SHAPE00791,45.966614,10.95279,422
SHAPE00791,45.966583,10.952913,423
SHAPE00791,45.96656,10.953068,424
SHAPE00791,45.966553,10.95322,425
SHAPE00791,45.966553,10.953318,426
SHAPE00791,45.966557,10.953418,427
SHAPE00791,45.966568,10.953514,428
SHAPE00791,45.966583,10.953607,429
SHAPE00791,45.9667,10.954295,430
SHAPE00791,45.966793,10.954823,431
SHAPE00791,45.966824,10.95508,432
SHAPE00791,45.966827,10.955174,433
SHAPE00791,45.96683,10.955271,434
SHAPE00791,45.96682,10.955531,435
SHAPE00791,45.9668,10.955812,436
SHAPE00791,45.96668,10.957137,437
SHAPE00791,45.966614,10.957881,438
SHAPE00791,45.966484,10.959431,439
SHAPE00791,45.966404,10.959813,440
SHAPE00791,45.966213,10.960567,441
SHAPE00791,45.966087,10.961047,442
SHAPE00791,45.96606,10.961196,443
SHAPE00791,45.966026,10.961389,444
SHAPE00791,45.966003,10.961575,445
SHAPE00791,45.965973,10.961954,446
SHAPE00791,45.96595,10.962346,447
SHAPE00791,45.965908,10.962318,448
SHAPE00791,45.96585,10.96228,449
SHAPE00791,45.96585,10.96228,450
SHAPE00791,45.965908,10.962318,451
SHAPE00791,45.96595,10.962346,452
SHAPE00791,45.965923,10.962827,453
SHAPE00791,45.965916,10.962983,454
SHAPE00791,45.96589,10.963308,455
SHAPE00791,45.96588,10.963428,456
SHAPE00791,45.96589,10.963558,457
SHAPE00791,45.965904,10.963835,458
SHAPE00791,45.965916,10.963934,459
SHAPE00791,45.965942,10.964093,460
SHAPE00791,45.965977,10.964234,461
SHAPE00791,45.966038,10.964446,462
SHAPE00791,45.966114,10.964628,463
SHAPE00791,45.966293,10.964949,464
SHAPE00791,45.966446,10.965155,465
SHAPE00791,45.966866,10.965528,466
SHAPE00791,45.96716,10.965792,467
SHAPE00791,45.96819,10.966732,468
SHAPE00791,45.968323,10.966887,469
SHAPE00791,45.968426,10.967035,470
SHAPE00791,45.968567,10.967252,471
SHAPE00791,45.9687,10.967475,472
SHAPE00791,45.968826,10.967715,473
SHAPE00791,45.969307,10.96858,474
SHAPE00791,45.969307,10.96858,475
SHAPE00791,45.969704,10.96929,476
SHAPE00791,45.97048,10.970844,477
SHAPE00791,45.97146,10.972451,478
SHAPE00791,45.971638,10.972743,479
SHAPE00791,45.972187,10.973641,480
SHAPE00791,45.972378,10.973895,481
SHAPE00791,45.972565,10.974077,482
SHAPE00791,45.972565,10.974077,483
SHAPE00791,45.97258,10.974092,484
SHAPE00791,45.97279,10.974234,485
SHAPE00791,45.973034,10.974363,486
SHAPE00791,45.974617,10.974854,487
SHAPE00791,45.97523,10.975012,488
SHAPE00791,45.97523,10.975012,489
SHAPE00791,45.97532,10.975036,490
SHAPE00791,45.97609,10.975207,491
SHAPE00791,45.97642,10.975331,492
SHAPE00791,45.97664,10.975459,493
SHAPE00791,45.976833,10.97561,494
SHAPE00791,45.977036,10.975777,495
SHAPE00791,45.977093,10.975822,496
SHAPE00791,45.977226,10.975945,497
SHAPE00791,45.977997,10.976817,498
SHAPE00791,45.978107,10.976931,499
SHAPE00791,45.978077,10.977138,500
SHAPE00791,45.978073,10.977371,501
SHAPE00791,45.978058,10.977663,502
SHAPE00791,45.978058,10.977663,503
SHAPE00791,45.97809,10.977972,504
SHAPE00791,45.97817,10.978441,505
SHAPE00791,45.978184,10.978503,506
SHAPE00791,45.978306,10.979079,507
SHAPE00791,45.978363,10.979354,508
SHAPE00791,45.978466,10.979829,509
SHAPE00791,45.97856,10.980203,510
SHAPE00791,45.97867,10.980479,511
SHAPE00791,45.9787,10.980568,512
SHAPE00791,45.978867,10.980924,513
SHAPE00791,45.97888,10.981024,514
SHAPE00791,45.9789,10.981109,515
SHAPE00791,45.978985,10.981202,516
SHAPE00791,45.978985,10.981202,517
SHAPE00791,45.9789,10.981109,518
SHAPE00791,45.97888,10.981024,519
SHAPE00791,45.978867,10.980924,520
SHAPE00791,45.9787,10.980568,521
SHAPE00791,45.97867,10.980479,522
SHAPE00791,45.97856,10.980203,523
SHAPE00791,45.978466,10.979829,524
SHAPE00791,45.978363,10.979354,525
SHAPE00791,45.978306,10.979079,526
SHAPE00791,45.978184,10.978503,527
SHAPE00791,45.97817,10.978441,528
SHAPE00791,45.97809,10.977972,529
SHAPE00791,45.97806,10.977711,530
SHAPE00791,45.97806,10.977711,531
SHAPE00791,45.978058,10.977663,532
SHAPE00791,45.978073,10.977371,533
SHAPE00791,45.97815,10.977166,534
SHAPE00791,45.978237,10.977062,535
SHAPE00791,45.97874,10.97758,536
SHAPE00791,45.979057,10.977797,537
SHAPE00791,45.97935,10.977911,538
SHAPE00791,45.979633,10.977971,539
SHAPE00791,45.98151,10.977964,540
SHAPE00791,45.98151,10.977964,541
SHAPE00791,45.981564,10.977964,542
SHAPE00791,45.98414,10.977907,543
SHAPE00791,45.98414,10.977907,544
SHAPE00791,45.98506,10.977887,545
SHAPE00791,45.985172,10.977884,546
SHAPE00791,45.985363,10.977165,547
SHAPE00791,45.985455,10.976825,548
SHAPE00791,45.985725,10.975924,549
SHAPE00791,45.985836,10.975925,550
SHAPE00791,45.985836,10.975925,551
SHAPE00791,45.985725,10.975924,552
SHAPE00791,45.985455,10.976825,553
SHAPE00791,45.985363,10.977165,554
SHAPE00791,45.985172,10.977884,555
SHAPE00791,45.986237,10.977862,556
SHAPE00791,45.98663,10.977835,557
SHAPE00791,45.986935,10.97772,558
SHAPE00791,45.990116,10.976215,559
SHAPE00791,45.990753,10.976027,560
SHAPE00791,45.99158,10.975834,561
SHAPE00791,45.99254,10.975583,562
SHAPE00791,45.9927,10.975541,563
SHAPE00791,45.992798,10.975538,564
SHAPE00791,45.992867,10.975483,565
SHAPE00791,45.993042,10.975349,566
SHAPE00791,45.993187,10.975242,567
SHAPE00791,45.99337,10.975046,568
SHAPE00791,45.993446,10.974954,569
SHAPE00791,45.993565,10.974874,570
SHAPE00791,45.993595,10.974668,571
SHAPE00791,45.993813,10.974118,572
SHAPE00791,45.99392,10.973932,573
SHAPE00791,45.99393,10.973816,574
SHAPE00791,45.993916,10.973701,575
SHAPE00791,45.993866,10.973555,576
SHAPE00791,45.993862,10.973346,577
SHAPE00791,45.993862,10.973346,578
SHAPE00791,45.993866,10.973555,579
SHAPE00791,45.993916,10.973701,580
SHAPE00791,45.99393,10.973816,581
SHAPE00791,45.99392,10.973932,582
SHAPE00791,45.993813,10.974118,583
SHAPE00791,45.993595,10.974668,584
SHAPE00791,45.993565,10.974874,585
SHAPE00791,45.993538,10.975116,586
SHAPE00791,45.99353,10.975347,587
SHAPE00791,45.993526,10.975474,588
SHAPE00791,45.993507,10.975665,589
SHAPE00791,45.99355,10.97569,590
SHAPE00791,45.993633,10.975721,591
SHAPE00791,45.996197,10.976855,592
SHAPE00791,45.996346,10.976926,593
SHAPE00791,45.996376,10.97694,594
SHAPE00791,45.99678,10.977112,595
SHAPE00791,45.99759,10.977468,596
SHAPE00791,45.99759,10.977468,597
SHAPE00791,45.99836,10.97781,598
SHAPE00791,45.99854,10.977898,599
SHAPE00791,45.998737,10.978007,600
SHAPE00791,45.999413,10.978421,601
SHAPE00791,45.999958,10.978783,602
SHAPE00791,46.00019,10.978932,603
SHAPE00791,46.000366,10.979039,604
SHAPE00791,46.00049,10.979115,605
SHAPE00791,46.00168,10.979835,606
SHAPE00791,46.002792,10.980234,607
SHAPE00791,46.003136,10.980358,608
SHAPE00791,46.0032,10.980382,609
SHAPE00791,46.0032,10.98043,610
SHAPE00791,46.0032,10.98043,611
SHAPE00791,46.0032,10.980382,612
SHAPE00791,46.00332,10.980429,613
SHAPE00791,46.003937,10.980669,614
SHAPE00791,46.004242,10.98076,615
SHAPE00791,46.00455,10.980839,616
SHAPE00791,46.004673,10.980865,617
SHAPE00791,46.0048,10.980883,618
SHAPE00791,46.00492,10.980891,619
SHAPE00791,46.005047,10.980885,620
SHAPE00791,46.005215,10.980855,621
SHAPE00791,46.005383,10.980807,622
SHAPE00791,46.0061,10.980614,623
SHAPE00791,46.006245,10.98058,624
SHAPE00791,46.00639,10.980563,625
SHAPE00791,46.006504,10.980565,626
SHAPE00791,46.00662,10.980575,627
SHAPE00791,46.006725,10.980596,628
SHAPE00791,46.006832,10.980619,629
SHAPE00791,46.006943,10.980662,630
SHAPE00791,46.00705,10.980711,631
SHAPE00791,46.007236,10.980822,632
SHAPE00791,46.007385,10.980938,633
SHAPE00791,46.007484,10.981015,634
SHAPE00791,46.007675,10.981182,635
SHAPE00791,46.007713,10.981213,636
SHAPE00791,46.007713,10.981213,637
SHAPE00791,46.007816,10.981298,638
SHAPE00791,46.008106,10.981544,639
SHAPE00791,46.008293,10.981695,640
SHAPE00791,46.008495,10.981826,641
SHAPE00791,46.008644,10.981897,642
SHAPE00791,46.008793,10.981957,643
SHAPE00791,46.00899,10.982006,644
SHAPE00791,46.00924,10.982033,645
SHAPE00791,46.00999,10.982062,646
SHAPE00791,46.010536,10.982082,647
SHAPE00791,46.01151,10.982118,648
SHAPE00791,46.012802,10.982105,649
SHAPE00791,46.013863,10.982028,650
SHAPE00791,46.01418,10.982006,651
SHAPE00791,46.01433,10.981995,652
SHAPE00791,46.01453,10.981981,653
SHAPE00791,46.01592,10.98189,654
SHAPE00791,46.016235,10.981879,655
SHAPE00791,46.016376,10.981955,656
SHAPE00791,46.016422,10.981989,657
SHAPE00791,46.016514,10.982082,658
SHAPE00791,46.016537,10.982131,659
SHAPE00791,46.01657,10.982164,660
SHAPE00791,46.01661,10.982181,661
SHAPE00791,46.01665,10.982177,662
SHAPE00791,46.01669,10.982154,663
SHAPE00791,46.01671,10.982131,664
SHAPE00791,46.01672,10.982114,665
SHAPE00791,46.01673,10.982089,666
SHAPE00791,46.016792,10.982016,667
SHAPE00791,46.016853,10.981956,668
SHAPE00791,46.016914,10.981902,669
SHAPE00791,46.01695,10.981875,670
SHAPE00791,46.01704,10.981819,671
SHAPE00791,46.018856,10.981688,672
SHAPE00791,46.019207,10.981664,673
SHAPE00791,46.01939,10.981673,674
SHAPE00791,46.019566,10.981682,675
SHAPE00791,46.02036,10.982108,676
SHAPE00791,46.02036,10.982108,677
SHAPE00791,46.020454,10.982161,678
SHAPE00791,46.020515,10.982194,679
SHAPE00791,46.0212,10.98255,680
SHAPE00791,46.02139,10.982572,681
SHAPE00791,46.021572,10.982564,682
SHAPE00791,46.021606,10.982651,683
SHAPE00791,46.021645,10.982766,684
SHAPE00791,46.021694,10.982787,685
SHAPE00791,46.021767,10.982799,686
SHAPE00791,46.021996,10.982814,687
SHAPE00791,46.022278,10.982848,688
SHAPE00791,46.02239,10.982886,689
SHAPE00791,46.022552,10.982966,690
SHAPE00791,46.022762,10.983072,691
SHAPE00791,46.022972,10.983178,692
SHAPE00791,46.023254,10.983277,693
SHAPE00791,46.02342,10.983334,694
SHAPE00791,46.02348,10.983364,695
SHAPE00791,46.02348,10.983364,696
SHAPE00791,46.02354,10.983395,697
SHAPE00791,46.023586,10.983181,698
SHAPE00791,46.02364,10.982991,699
SHAPE00791,46.023663,10.982893,700
SHAPE00791,46.023685,10.982511,701
SHAPE00791,46.023685,10.982386,702
SHAPE00791,46.023666,10.982184,703
SHAPE00791,46.023666,10.981997,704
SHAPE00791,46.02368,10.981791,705
SHAPE00791,46.02369,10.981709,706
SHAPE00791,46.023876,10.981626,707
SHAPE00791,46.023945,10.981606,708
SHAPE00791,46.024033,10.981617,709
SHAPE00791,46.024055,10.981636,710
SHAPE00791,46.02407,10.98165,711
SHAPE00791,46.024117,10.981664,712
SHAPE00791,46.024162,10.981656,713
SHAPE00791,46.024204,10.981629,714
SHAPE00791,46.02424,10.981585,715
SHAPE00791,46.024265,10.981526,716
SHAPE00791,46.02431,10.981469,717
SHAPE00791,46.024372,10.981431,718
SHAPE00791,46.024822,10.981234,719
SHAPE00791,46.02485,10.981221,720
SHAPE00791,46.02486,10.981217,721
SHAPE00791,46.02486,10.981217,722
SHAPE00791,46.02553,10.980996,723
SHAPE00791,46.025787,10.980935,724
SHAPE00791,46.026047,10.980886,725
SHAPE00791,46.027637,10.980805,726
SHAPE00791,46.028126,10.980781,727
SHAPE00791,46.02954,10.980716,728
SHAPE00791,46.029606,10.980718,729
SHAPE00791,46.029625,10.98072,730
SHAPE00791,46.030563,10.980817,731
SHAPE00791,46.03375,10.981327,732
SHAPE00791,46.033897,10.981352,733
SHAPE00791,46.03392,10.981355,734
SHAPE00791,46.03392,10.981355,735
SHAPE00791,46.035076,10.981508,736
SHAPE00791,46.035355,10.981424,737
SHAPE00791,46.03598,10.981205,738
SHAPE00791,46.03604,10.981175,739
SHAPE00791,46.036102,10.981138,740
SHAPE00791,46.036163,10.981111,741
SHAPE00791,46.036243,10.981101,742
SHAPE00791,46.03628,10.981107,743
SHAPE00791,46.036316,10.981094,744
SHAPE00791,46.03635,10.981067,745
SHAPE00791,46.03642,10.981026,746
SHAPE00791,46.036484,10.98101,747
SHAPE00791,46.03654,10.981,748
SHAPE00791,46.03663,10.980979,749
SHAPE00791,46.036724,10.980946,750
SHAPE00791,46.036846,10.980905,751
SHAPE00791,46.03713,10.98081,752
SHAPE00791,46.03756,10.980776,753
SHAPE00791,46.037823,10.980805,754
SHAPE00791,46.03807,10.980872,755
SHAPE00791,46.03837,10.980986,756
SHAPE00791,46.03909,10.981244,757
SHAPE00791,46.039757,10.98151,758
SHAPE00791,46.041412,10.982367,759
SHAPE00791,46.041412,10.982367,760
SHAPE00791,46.041595,10.982462,761
SHAPE00791,46.041878,10.982682,762
SHAPE00791,46.042458,10.983134,763
SHAPE00791,46.042637,10.983291,764
SHAPE00791,46.042885,10.983506,765
SHAPE00791,46.043118,10.983678,766
SHAPE00791,46.043304,10.983806,767
SHAPE00791,46.043854,10.983958,768
SHAPE00791,46.043983,10.98398,769
SHAPE00791,46.044125,10.98393,770
SHAPE00791,46.04421,10.983875,771
SHAPE00791,46.04428,10.983807,772
SHAPE00791,46.044357,10.983702,773
SHAPE00791,46.044422,10.983579,774
SHAPE00791,46.04454,10.983388,775
SHAPE00791,46.044613,10.983316,776
SHAPE00791,46.04471,10.983254,777
SHAPE00791,46.044884,10.983237,778
SHAPE00791,46.04494,10.983233,779
SHAPE00791,46.044994,10.983229,780
SHAPE00791,46.045128,10.983222,781
SHAPE00791,46.04535,10.983187,782
SHAPE00791,46.04545,10.983137,783
SHAPE00791,46.0455,10.983065,784
SHAPE00791,46.045544,10.982999,785
SHAPE00791,46.04559,10.982887,786
SHAPE00791,46.045616,10.982829,787
SHAPE00792,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE00792,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE00792,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE00792,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE00792,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE00792,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE00792,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE00792,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE00792,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE00792,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE00792,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE00792,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE00792,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE00792,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE00792,45.97806,10.977711,15
SHAPE00792,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE00792,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE00792,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE00792,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE00792,45.97874,10.97758,20
SHAPE00792,45.979057,10.977797,21
SHAPE00792,45.97935,10.977911,22
SHAPE00792,45.979633,10.977971,23
SHAPE00792,45.98151,10.977964,24
SHAPE00792,45.98151,10.977964,25
SHAPE00792,45.981564,10.977964,26
SHAPE00792,45.98414,10.977907,27
SHAPE00792,45.98414,10.977907,28
SHAPE00792,45.98506,10.977887,29
SHAPE00792,45.985172,10.977884,30
SHAPE00792,45.985363,10.977165,31
SHAPE00792,45.985455,10.976825,32
SHAPE00792,45.985725,10.975924,33
SHAPE00792,45.985836,10.975925,34
SHAPE00792,45.985836,10.975925,35
SHAPE00792,45.985725,10.975924,36
SHAPE00792,45.985455,10.976825,37
SHAPE00792,45.985363,10.977165,38
SHAPE00792,45.985172,10.977884,39
SHAPE00792,45.986237,10.977862,40
SHAPE00792,45.98663,10.977835,41
SHAPE00792,45.986935,10.97772,42
SHAPE00792,45.990116,10.976215,43
SHAPE00792,45.990753,10.976027,44
SHAPE00792,45.99158,10.975834,45
SHAPE00792,45.99254,10.975583,46
SHAPE00792,45.9927,10.975541,47
SHAPE00792,45.992798,10.975538,48
SHAPE00792,45.992867,10.975483,49
SHAPE00792,45.993042,10.975349,50
SHAPE00792,45.993187,10.975242,51
SHAPE00792,45.99337,10.975046,52
SHAPE00792,45.993446,10.974954,53
SHAPE00792,45.993565,10.974874,54
SHAPE00792,45.993595,10.974668,55
SHAPE00792,45.993813,10.974118,56
SHAPE00792,45.99392,10.973932,57
SHAPE00792,45.99393,10.973816,58
SHAPE00792,45.993916,10.973701,59
SHAPE00792,45.993866,10.973555,60
SHAPE00792,45.993862,10.973346,61
SHAPE00792,45.993862,10.973346,62
SHAPE00792,45.993866,10.973555,63
SHAPE00792,45.993916,10.973701,64
SHAPE00792,45.99393,10.973816,65
SHAPE00792,45.99392,10.973932,66
SHAPE00792,45.993813,10.974118,67
SHAPE00792,45.993595,10.974668,68
SHAPE00792,45.993565,10.974874,69
SHAPE00792,45.993538,10.975116,70
SHAPE00792,45.99353,10.975347,71
SHAPE00792,45.993526,10.975474,72
SHAPE00792,45.993507,10.975665,73
SHAPE00792,45.99355,10.97569,74
SHAPE00792,45.993633,10.975721,75
SHAPE00792,45.996197,10.976855,76
SHAPE00792,45.996346,10.976926,77
SHAPE00792,45.996376,10.97694,78
SHAPE00792,45.99678,10.977112,79
SHAPE00792,45.99759,10.977468,80
SHAPE00792,45.99759,10.977468,81
SHAPE00792,45.99836,10.97781,82
SHAPE00792,45.99854,10.977898,83
SHAPE00792,45.998737,10.978007,84
SHAPE00792,45.999413,10.978421,85
SHAPE00792,45.999958,10.978783,86
SHAPE00792,46.00019,10.978932,87
SHAPE00792,46.000366,10.979039,88
SHAPE00792,46.00049,10.979115,89
SHAPE00792,46.00168,10.979835,90
SHAPE00792,46.002792,10.980234,91
SHAPE00792,46.003136,10.980358,92
SHAPE00792,46.0032,10.980382,93
SHAPE00792,46.0032,10.98043,94
SHAPE00792,46.0032,10.98043,95
SHAPE00792,46.0032,10.980382,96
SHAPE00792,46.00332,10.980429,97
SHAPE00792,46.003937,10.980669,98
SHAPE00792,46.004242,10.98076,99
SHAPE00792,46.00455,10.980839,100
SHAPE00792,46.004673,10.980865,101
SHAPE00792,46.0048,10.980883,102
SHAPE00792,46.00492,10.980891,103
SHAPE00792,46.005047,10.980885,104
SHAPE00792,46.005215,10.980855,105
SHAPE00792,46.005383,10.980807,106
SHAPE00792,46.0061,10.980614,107
SHAPE00792,46.006245,10.98058,108
SHAPE00792,46.00639,10.980563,109
SHAPE00792,46.006504,10.980565,110
SHAPE00792,46.00662,10.980575,111
SHAPE00792,46.006725,10.980596,112
SHAPE00792,46.006832,10.980619,113
SHAPE00792,46.006943,10.980662,114
SHAPE00792,46.00705,10.980711,115
SHAPE00792,46.007236,10.980822,116
SHAPE00792,46.007385,10.980938,117
SHAPE00792,46.007484,10.981015,118
SHAPE00792,46.007675,10.981182,119
SHAPE00792,46.007713,10.981213,120
SHAPE00792,46.007713,10.981213,121
SHAPE00792,46.007816,10.981298,122
SHAPE00792,46.008106,10.981544,123
SHAPE00792,46.008293,10.981695,124
SHAPE00792,46.008495,10.981826,125
SHAPE00792,46.008644,10.981897,126
SHAPE00792,46.008793,10.981957,127
SHAPE00792,46.00899,10.982006,128
SHAPE00792,46.00924,10.982033,129
SHAPE00792,46.00999,10.982062,130
SHAPE00792,46.010536,10.982082,131
SHAPE00792,46.01151,10.982118,132
SHAPE00792,46.012802,10.982105,133
SHAPE00792,46.013863,10.982028,134
SHAPE00792,46.01418,10.982006,135
SHAPE00792,46.01433,10.981995,136
SHAPE00792,46.01453,10.981981,137
SHAPE00792,46.01592,10.98189,138
SHAPE00792,46.016235,10.981879,139
SHAPE00792,46.016376,10.981955,140
SHAPE00792,46.016422,10.981989,141
SHAPE00792,46.016514,10.982082,142
SHAPE00792,46.016537,10.982131,143
SHAPE00792,46.01657,10.982164,144
SHAPE00792,46.01661,10.982181,145
SHAPE00792,46.01665,10.982177,146
SHAPE00792,46.01669,10.982154,147
SHAPE00792,46.01671,10.982131,148
SHAPE00792,46.01672,10.982114,149
SHAPE00792,46.01673,10.982089,150
SHAPE00792,46.016792,10.982016,151
SHAPE00792,46.016853,10.981956,152
SHAPE00792,46.016914,10.981902,153
SHAPE00792,46.01695,10.981875,154
SHAPE00792,46.01704,10.981819,155
SHAPE00792,46.018856,10.981688,156
SHAPE00792,46.019207,10.981664,157
SHAPE00792,46.01939,10.981673,158
SHAPE00792,46.019566,10.981682,159
SHAPE00792,46.02036,10.982108,160
SHAPE00792,46.02036,10.982108,161
SHAPE00792,46.020454,10.982161,162
SHAPE00792,46.020515,10.982194,163
SHAPE00792,46.0212,10.98255,164
SHAPE00792,46.02139,10.982572,165
SHAPE00792,46.021572,10.982564,166
SHAPE00792,46.021606,10.982651,167
SHAPE00792,46.021645,10.982766,168
SHAPE00792,46.021694,10.982787,169
SHAPE00792,46.021767,10.982799,170
SHAPE00792,46.021996,10.982814,171
SHAPE00792,46.022278,10.982848,172
SHAPE00792,46.02239,10.982886,173
SHAPE00792,46.022552,10.982966,174
SHAPE00792,46.022762,10.983072,175
SHAPE00792,46.022972,10.983178,176
SHAPE00792,46.023254,10.983277,177
SHAPE00792,46.02342,10.983334,178
SHAPE00792,46.02348,10.983364,179
SHAPE00792,46.02348,10.983364,180
SHAPE00792,46.02354,10.983395,181
SHAPE00792,46.023586,10.983181,182
SHAPE00792,46.02364,10.982991,183
SHAPE00792,46.023663,10.982893,184
SHAPE00792,46.023685,10.982511,185
SHAPE00792,46.023685,10.982386,186
SHAPE00792,46.023666,10.982184,187
SHAPE00792,46.023666,10.981997,188
SHAPE00792,46.02368,10.981791,189
SHAPE00792,46.02369,10.981709,190
SHAPE00792,46.023876,10.981626,191
SHAPE00792,46.023945,10.981606,192
SHAPE00792,46.024033,10.981617,193
SHAPE00792,46.024055,10.981636,194
SHAPE00792,46.02407,10.98165,195
SHAPE00792,46.024117,10.981664,196
SHAPE00792,46.024162,10.981656,197
SHAPE00792,46.024204,10.981629,198
SHAPE00792,46.02424,10.981585,199
SHAPE00792,46.024265,10.981526,200
SHAPE00792,46.02431,10.981469,201
SHAPE00792,46.024372,10.981431,202
SHAPE00792,46.024822,10.981234,203
SHAPE00792,46.02485,10.981221,204
SHAPE00792,46.02486,10.981217,205
SHAPE00792,46.02486,10.981217,206
SHAPE00792,46.02553,10.980996,207
SHAPE00792,46.025787,10.980935,208
SHAPE00792,46.026047,10.980886,209
SHAPE00792,46.027637,10.980805,210
SHAPE00792,46.028126,10.980781,211
SHAPE00792,46.02954,10.980716,212
SHAPE00792,46.029606,10.980718,213
SHAPE00792,46.029625,10.98072,214
SHAPE00792,46.030563,10.980817,215
SHAPE00792,46.03375,10.981327,216
SHAPE00792,46.033897,10.981352,217
SHAPE00792,46.03392,10.981355,218
SHAPE00792,46.03392,10.981355,219
SHAPE00792,46.035076,10.981508,220
SHAPE00792,46.035355,10.981424,221
SHAPE00792,46.03598,10.981205,222
SHAPE00792,46.03604,10.981175,223
SHAPE00792,46.036102,10.981138,224
SHAPE00792,46.036163,10.981111,225
SHAPE00792,46.036243,10.981101,226
SHAPE00792,46.03628,10.981107,227
SHAPE00792,46.036316,10.981094,228
SHAPE00792,46.03635,10.981067,229
SHAPE00792,46.03642,10.981026,230
SHAPE00792,46.036484,10.98101,231
SHAPE00792,46.03654,10.981,232
SHAPE00792,46.03663,10.980979,233
SHAPE00792,46.036724,10.980946,234
SHAPE00792,46.036846,10.980905,235
SHAPE00792,46.03713,10.98081,236
SHAPE00792,46.03756,10.980776,237
SHAPE00792,46.037823,10.980805,238
SHAPE00792,46.03807,10.980872,239
SHAPE00792,46.03837,10.980986,240
SHAPE00792,46.03909,10.981244,241
SHAPE00792,46.039757,10.98151,242
SHAPE00792,46.041412,10.982367,243
SHAPE00792,46.041412,10.982367,244
SHAPE00792,46.041595,10.982462,245
SHAPE00792,46.041878,10.982682,246
SHAPE00792,46.042458,10.983134,247
SHAPE00792,46.042637,10.983291,248
SHAPE00792,46.042885,10.983506,249
SHAPE00792,46.043118,10.983678,250
SHAPE00792,46.043304,10.983806,251
SHAPE00792,46.043854,10.983958,252
SHAPE00792,46.043983,10.98398,253
SHAPE00792,46.044125,10.98393,254
SHAPE00792,46.04421,10.983875,255
SHAPE00792,46.04428,10.983807,256
SHAPE00792,46.044357,10.983702,257
SHAPE00792,46.044422,10.983579,258
SHAPE00792,46.04454,10.983388,259
SHAPE00792,46.044613,10.983316,260
SHAPE00792,46.04471,10.983254,261
SHAPE00792,46.044884,10.983237,262
SHAPE00792,46.04494,10.983233,263
SHAPE00792,46.044994,10.983229,264
SHAPE00792,46.045128,10.983222,265
SHAPE00792,46.04535,10.983187,266
SHAPE00792,46.04545,10.983137,267
SHAPE00792,46.0455,10.983065,268
SHAPE00792,46.045544,10.982999,269
SHAPE00792,46.04559,10.982887,270
SHAPE00792,46.045616,10.982829,271
SHAPE00792,46.045616,10.982829,272
SHAPE00792,46.045746,10.982523,273
SHAPE00792,46.045788,10.98242,274
SHAPE00792,46.045837,10.982178,275
SHAPE00792,46.045902,10.981972,276
SHAPE00792,46.045994,10.981865,277
SHAPE00792,46.04605,10.981835,278
SHAPE00792,46.046124,10.981822,279
SHAPE00792,46.046223,10.981853,280
SHAPE00792,46.046677,10.982046,281
SHAPE00792,46.046932,10.982161,282
SHAPE00792,46.047066,10.982248,283
SHAPE00792,46.047325,10.982493,284
SHAPE00792,46.04749,10.982661,285
SHAPE00792,46.04771,10.982884,286
SHAPE00792,46.047897,10.983095,287
SHAPE00792,46.047935,10.983136,288
SHAPE00792,46.047985,10.983188,289
SHAPE00792,46.048054,10.98329,290
SHAPE00792,46.0483,10.98362,291
SHAPE00792,46.048393,10.98369,292
SHAPE00792,46.04848,10.983733,293
SHAPE00792,46.048737,10.983841,294
SHAPE00792,46.04898,10.98394,295
SHAPE00792,46.049324,10.98408,296
SHAPE00792,46.049892,10.984311,297
SHAPE00792,46.049984,10.984368,298
SHAPE00792,46.050163,10.984482,299
SHAPE00792,46.050255,10.984564,300
SHAPE00792,46.050323,10.984637,301
SHAPE00792,46.05047,10.98485,302
SHAPE00792,46.05097,10.985675,303
SHAPE00792,46.051094,10.985826,304
SHAPE00792,46.051243,10.985963,305
SHAPE00792,46.051853,10.986303,306
SHAPE00792,46.05249,10.986696,307
SHAPE00792,46.052773,10.986872,308
SHAPE00792,46.052998,10.98706,309
SHAPE00792,46.05323,10.987298,310
SHAPE00792,46.053417,10.987559,311
SHAPE00792,46.05362,10.987865,312
SHAPE00792,46.053837,10.988188,313
SHAPE00792,46.05418,10.988525,314
SHAPE00792,46.054703,10.989007,315
SHAPE00792,46.05554,10.989772,316
SHAPE00792,46.056927,10.991542,317
SHAPE00792,46.05708,10.99172,318
SHAPE00792,46.05715,10.9918,319
SHAPE00792,46.05721,10.991847,320
SHAPE00792,46.057358,10.991931,321
SHAPE00792,46.057545,10.991982,322
SHAPE00792,46.05795,10.992045,323
SHAPE00792,46.058372,10.992154,324
SHAPE00792,46.05873,10.992148,325
SHAPE00792,46.058933,10.992166,326
SHAPE00792,46.05928,10.992215,327
SHAPE00792,46.059425,10.992176,328
SHAPE00792,46.05951,10.99209,329
SHAPE00792,46.059586,10.991925,330
SHAPE00792,46.059628,10.99206,331
SHAPE00792,46.0597,10.99218,332
SHAPE00792,46.059887,10.992308,333
SHAPE00792,46.059975,10.992339,334
SHAPE00792,46.060284,10.992394,335
SHAPE00792,46.060284,10.992394,336
SHAPE00792,46.060516,10.992436,337
SHAPE00792,46.061104,10.992607,338
SHAPE00792,46.06199,10.992994,339
SHAPE00792,46.06294,10.993139,340
SHAPE00792,46.06547,10.993685,341
SHAPE00792,46.066402,10.994144,342
SHAPE00792,46.068573,10.994637,343
SHAPE00792,46.069622,10.994668,344
SHAPE00792,46.069992,10.99467,345
SHAPE00792,46.071796,10.994683,346
SHAPE00792,46.07199,10.994685,347
SHAPE00792,46.07223,10.994688,348
SHAPE00792,46.07223,10.994688,349
SHAPE00792,46.072422,10.994691,350
SHAPE00792,46.072506,10.994692,351
SHAPE00792,46.072983,10.994693,352
SHAPE00792,46.07311,10.99471,353
SHAPE00792,46.073196,10.994741,354
SHAPE00792,46.073814,10.995044,355
SHAPE00792,46.07388,10.995054,356
SHAPE00792,46.07399,10.995041,357
SHAPE00792,46.074017,10.995055,358
SHAPE00792,46.07413,10.995117,359
SHAPE00792,46.07435,10.995237,360
SHAPE00792,46.074432,10.995296,361
SHAPE00792,46.074768,10.995529,362
SHAPE00792,46.074806,10.99556,363
SHAPE00792,46.074932,10.995657,364
SHAPE00792,46.075,10.995713,365
SHAPE00792,46.07502,10.995729,366
SHAPE00792,46.075493,10.996105,367
SHAPE00792,46.07549,10.996178,368
SHAPE00792,46.07549,10.996269,369
SHAPE00792,46.075516,10.996362,370
SHAPE00792,46.075527,10.996371,371
SHAPE00793,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE00793,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE00793,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE00793,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE00793,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE00793,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE00793,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE00793,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE00793,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE00793,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE00793,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE00793,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE00793,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE00793,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE00793,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE00793,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE00793,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE00793,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE00793,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE00793,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE00793,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE00793,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE00793,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE00793,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE00793,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE00793,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE00793,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE00793,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE00793,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE00793,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE00793,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE00793,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE00793,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE00793,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE00793,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE00793,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE00793,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE00793,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE00793,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE00793,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE00793,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE00793,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE00793,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE00793,46.343487,11.063506,44
SHAPE00793,46.343792,11.063675,45
SHAPE00793,46.34391,11.063782,46
SHAPE00793,46.344074,11.063982,47
SHAPE00793,46.34431,11.064206,48
SHAPE00793,46.34454,11.06436,49
SHAPE00793,46.344738,11.064427,50
SHAPE00793,46.344856,11.064431,51
SHAPE00793,46.34498,11.064414,52
SHAPE00793,46.34561,11.064215,53
SHAPE00793,46.345802,11.064167,54
SHAPE00793,46.3459,11.06416,55
SHAPE00793,46.34595,11.064157,56
SHAPE00793,46.346134,11.064178,57
SHAPE00793,46.346996,11.064292,58
SHAPE00793,46.3471,11.06432,59
SHAPE00793,46.34716,11.064343,60
SHAPE00793,46.347214,11.064373,61
SHAPE00793,46.34751,11.064596,62
SHAPE00793,46.347656,11.064714,63
SHAPE00793,46.348095,11.065067,64
SHAPE00793,46.348244,11.065175,65
SHAPE00793,46.34839,11.065259,66
SHAPE00793,46.34858,11.065301,67
SHAPE00793,46.34888,11.065301,68
SHAPE00793,46.349182,11.065343,69
SHAPE00793,46.34949,11.065447,70
SHAPE00793,46.349552,11.065467,71
SHAPE00793,46.350136,11.06566,72
SHAPE00793,46.35043,11.065758,73
SHAPE00793,46.350468,11.065775,74
SHAPE00793,46.350685,11.065863,75
SHAPE00793,46.350826,11.065929,76
SHAPE00793,46.350964,11.066031,77
SHAPE00793,46.352234,11.067106,78
SHAPE00793,46.352432,11.067275,79
SHAPE00793,46.352802,11.067585,80
SHAPE00793,46.35324,11.06789,81
SHAPE00793,46.353783,11.06825,82
SHAPE00793,46.353973,11.068345,83
SHAPE00793,46.354168,11.068417,84
SHAPE00793,46.354336,11.068452,85
SHAPE00793,46.35517,11.068522,86
SHAPE00793,46.355587,11.068584,87
SHAPE00793,46.35603,11.068664,88
SHAPE00793,46.356117,11.06868,89
SHAPE00793,46.35654,11.068779,90
SHAPE00793,46.356754,11.068856,91
SHAPE00793,46.356903,11.068933,92
SHAPE00793,46.35702,11.069031,93
SHAPE00793,46.357727,11.069785,94
SHAPE00793,46.357925,11.069962,95
SHAPE00793,46.35807,11.070117,96
SHAPE00793,46.358276,11.0704,97
SHAPE00793,46.358448,11.070573,98
SHAPE00793,46.35864,11.070745,99
SHAPE00793,46.358963,11.071045,100
SHAPE00793,46.359234,11.071278,101
SHAPE00793,46.35933,11.071334,102
SHAPE00793,46.3594,11.071403,103
SHAPE00793,46.359447,11.071507,104
SHAPE00793,46.35948,11.071644,105
SHAPE00793,46.3595,11.071808,106
SHAPE00793,46.35951,11.072032,107
SHAPE00793,46.3595,11.072261,108
SHAPE00793,46.35948,11.072427,109
SHAPE00793,46.359455,11.072536,110
SHAPE00793,46.359436,11.072684,111
SHAPE00793,46.35943,11.072816,112
SHAPE00793,46.359444,11.072948,113
SHAPE00793,46.35948,11.07311,114
SHAPE00793,46.359535,11.073272,115
SHAPE00793,46.359615,11.073435,116
SHAPE00793,46.359688,11.073556,117
SHAPE00793,46.359783,11.07367,118
SHAPE00793,46.35988,11.07376,119
SHAPE00793,46.360012,11.073883,120
SHAPE00793,46.360146,11.073941,121
SHAPE00793,46.360332,11.074,122
SHAPE00793,46.36042,11.074021,123
SHAPE00793,46.360535,11.074051,124
SHAPE00793,46.361225,11.07424,125
SHAPE00793,46.361347,11.074299,126
SHAPE00793,46.361446,11.074383,127
SHAPE00793,46.361942,11.07489,128
SHAPE00793,46.362083,11.074986,129
SHAPE00793,46.362186,11.075042,130
SHAPE00793,46.362343,11.07509,131
SHAPE00793,46.362484,11.075139,132
SHAPE00793,46.36261,11.0752,133
SHAPE00793,46.36272,11.075287,134
SHAPE00793,46.362812,11.075405,135
SHAPE00793,46.363167,11.076012,136
SHAPE00793,46.36371,11.077046,137
SHAPE00793,46.36391,11.077509,138
SHAPE00793,46.364006,11.07763,139
SHAPE00793,46.364075,11.077669,140
SHAPE00793,46.364136,11.077644,141
SHAPE00793,46.364258,11.077528,142
SHAPE00793,46.364346,11.077418,143
SHAPE00793,46.364357,11.077397,144
SHAPE00793,46.36445,11.07722,145
SHAPE00793,46.364574,11.076966,146
SHAPE00793,46.364647,11.076796,147
SHAPE00793,46.364727,11.076482,148
SHAPE00793,46.36477,11.076259,149
SHAPE00793,46.36479,11.076049,150
SHAPE00793,46.36478,11.075748,151
SHAPE00793,46.36472,11.075097,152
SHAPE00793,46.36469,11.07481,153
SHAPE00793,46.36475,11.074675,154
SHAPE00793,46.364883,11.074151,155
SHAPE00793,46.36492,11.074016,156
SHAPE00793,46.36508,11.073712,157
SHAPE00793,46.365246,11.073519,158
SHAPE00793,46.365334,11.073668,159
SHAPE00793,46.365353,11.073699,160
SHAPE00793,46.365566,11.074041,161
SHAPE00793,46.365723,11.074227,162
SHAPE00793,46.365723,11.074227,163
SHAPE00793,46.365803,11.07432,164
SHAPE00793,46.365993,11.074515,165
SHAPE00793,46.366043,11.074568,166
SHAPE00793,46.366116,11.074647,167
SHAPE00793,46.36631,11.074851,168
SHAPE00793,46.366467,11.075005,169
SHAPE00793,46.3666,11.075171,170
SHAPE00793,46.36667,11.075273,171
SHAPE00793,46.366722,11.075355,172
SHAPE00793,46.36713,11.076066,173
SHAPE00793,46.3672,11.076173,174
SHAPE00793,46.36739,11.076476,175
SHAPE00793,46.367573,11.07677,176
SHAPE00793,46.3677,11.07696,177
SHAPE00793,46.367973,11.077401,178
SHAPE00793,46.368248,11.077858,179
SHAPE00793,46.368828,11.078719,180
SHAPE00793,46.368893,11.078836,181
SHAPE00793,46.36907,11.07914,182
SHAPE00793,46.369305,11.079566,183
SHAPE00793,46.369663,11.080223,184
SHAPE00793,46.369663,11.080223,185
SHAPE00793,46.369682,11.080258,186
SHAPE00793,46.36988,11.080596,187
SHAPE00793,46.370094,11.080993,188
SHAPE00793,46.370274,11.081314,189
SHAPE00793,46.370358,11.081473,190
SHAPE00793,46.370407,11.081621,191
SHAPE00793,46.370422,11.081697,192
SHAPE00793,46.370434,11.081757,193
SHAPE00793,46.370502,11.082187,194
SHAPE00793,46.37054,11.082384,195
SHAPE00793,46.37058,11.082506,196
SHAPE00793,46.370594,11.082559,197
SHAPE00793,46.370663,11.082687,198
SHAPE00793,46.370747,11.082801,199
SHAPE00793,46.37111,11.083278,200
SHAPE00793,46.371197,11.083393,201
SHAPE00793,46.37129,11.083548,202
SHAPE00793,46.371353,11.083745,203
SHAPE00793,46.371384,11.083938,204
SHAPE00793,46.371384,11.084133,205
SHAPE00793,46.37134,11.084653,206
SHAPE00793,46.371315,11.084827,207
SHAPE00793,46.371258,11.084979,208
SHAPE00793,46.371174,11.085085,209
SHAPE00793,46.371082,11.085125,210
SHAPE00793,46.37101,11.085133,211
SHAPE00793,46.37059,11.085085,212
SHAPE00793,46.3705,11.085115,213
SHAPE00793,46.37044,11.085185,214
SHAPE00793,46.37038,11.08534,215
SHAPE00793,46.370354,11.085532,216
SHAPE00793,46.370342,11.085708,217
SHAPE00793,46.37032,11.085837,218
SHAPE00793,46.370277,11.085985,219
SHAPE00793,46.370102,11.086315,220
SHAPE00793,46.370068,11.086412,221
SHAPE00793,46.37006,11.086496,222
SHAPE00793,46.370075,11.086556,223
SHAPE00793,46.370102,11.086608,224
SHAPE00793,46.370144,11.086625,225
SHAPE00793,46.370197,11.086596,226
SHAPE00793,46.370235,11.086549,227
SHAPE00793,46.37028,11.086475,228
SHAPE00793,46.370483,11.086018,229
SHAPE00793,46.37053,11.085861,230
SHAPE00793,46.370567,11.085683,231
SHAPE00793,46.370598,11.085585,232
SHAPE00793,46.370636,11.085535,233
SHAPE00793,46.37068,11.085515,234
SHAPE00793,46.370735,11.085524,235
SHAPE00793,46.37077,11.085568,236
SHAPE00793,46.370796,11.085632,237
SHAPE00793,46.370937,11.086492,238
SHAPE00793,46.370987,11.086626,239
SHAPE00793,46.371044,11.086725,240
SHAPE00793,46.371086,11.086752,241
SHAPE00793,46.37114,11.08676,242
SHAPE00793,46.371204,11.086731,243
SHAPE00793,46.37124,11.086696,244
SHAPE00793,46.371338,11.086574,245
SHAPE00793,46.371803,11.085948,246
SHAPE00793,46.37187,11.08585,247
SHAPE00793,46.37191,11.085741,248
SHAPE00793,46.371925,11.085594,249
SHAPE00793,46.371925,11.085429,250
SHAPE00793,46.371933,11.085255,251
SHAPE00793,46.371983,11.085108,252
SHAPE00793,46.372036,11.08502,253
SHAPE00793,46.37211,11.084952,254
SHAPE00793,46.37221,11.084905,255
SHAPE00793,46.372337,11.084884,256
SHAPE00793,46.372437,11.084908,257
SHAPE00793,46.372494,11.084952,258
SHAPE00793,46.372555,11.085046,259
SHAPE00793,46.372795,11.085576,260
SHAPE00793,46.37286,11.085683,261
SHAPE00793,46.37294,11.085773,262
SHAPE00793,46.373302,11.086109,263
SHAPE00793,46.373363,11.086195,264
SHAPE00793,46.3734,11.08628,265
SHAPE00793,46.373425,11.086387,266
SHAPE00793,46.37343,11.086514,267
SHAPE00793,46.373413,11.086689,268
SHAPE00793,46.373405,11.086862,269
SHAPE00793,46.373413,11.086981,270
SHAPE00793,46.373425,11.0871,271
SHAPE00793,46.373466,11.087216,272
SHAPE00793,46.373528,11.087336,273
SHAPE00793,46.373684,11.08749,274
SHAPE00793,46.373787,11.087563,275
SHAPE00793,46.373848,11.087605,276
SHAPE00793,46.374096,11.087815,277
SHAPE00793,46.374245,11.087874,278
SHAPE00793,46.374336,11.087856,279
SHAPE00793,46.37441,11.08779,280
SHAPE00793,46.374466,11.087679,281
SHAPE00793,46.3746,11.087335,282
SHAPE00793,46.374672,11.087226,283
SHAPE00793,46.374763,11.087161,284
SHAPE00793,46.37485,11.087127,285
SHAPE00793,46.374985,11.087104,286
SHAPE00793,46.37511,11.08712,287
SHAPE00793,46.37528,11.087175,288
SHAPE00793,46.375378,11.08718,289
SHAPE00793,46.375473,11.087147,290
SHAPE00793,46.375584,11.087056,291
SHAPE00793,46.37593,11.086748,292
SHAPE00793,46.376064,11.086641,293
SHAPE00793,46.376175,11.086598,294
SHAPE00793,46.376278,11.086591,295
SHAPE00793,46.376366,11.086635,296
SHAPE00793,46.376423,11.086723,297
SHAPE00793,46.376457,11.086844,298
SHAPE00793,46.37647,11.086977,299
SHAPE00793,46.37645,11.087103,300
SHAPE00793,46.37624,11.087692,301
SHAPE00793,46.3762,11.087853,302
SHAPE00793,46.3762,11.088007,303
SHAPE00793,46.376232,11.088127,304
SHAPE00793,46.376278,11.088214,305
SHAPE00793,46.37638,11.088297,306
SHAPE00793,46.376514,11.088326,307
SHAPE00793,46.376938,11.088297,308
SHAPE00793,46.377193,11.088289,309
SHAPE00793,46.377335,11.088316,310
SHAPE00793,46.37736,11.088328,311
SHAPE00793,46.377407,11.088345,312
SHAPE00793,46.377438,11.088357,313
SHAPE00793,46.378323,11.088799,314
SHAPE00793,46.378323,11.088799,315
SHAPE00793,46.378906,11.089092,316
SHAPE00793,46.379025,11.08915,317
SHAPE00793,46.379147,11.089178,318
SHAPE00793,46.37962,11.089348,319
SHAPE00793,46.379814,11.089418,320
SHAPE00793,46.38004,11.089536,321
SHAPE00793,46.38023,11.089664,322
SHAPE00793,46.380287,11.089696,323
SHAPE00793,46.38058,11.089893,324
SHAPE00793,46.380833,11.090075,325
SHAPE00793,46.38097,11.09021,326
SHAPE00793,46.3811,11.090375,327
SHAPE00793,46.38122,11.090606,328
SHAPE00793,46.38136,11.0909,329
SHAPE00793,46.381493,11.091168,330
SHAPE00793,46.38164,11.091381,331
SHAPE00793,46.381824,11.091588,332
SHAPE00793,46.381996,11.091785,333
SHAPE00793,46.38213,11.0919,334
SHAPE00793,46.382248,11.091991,335
SHAPE00793,46.382427,11.092111,336
SHAPE00793,46.38261,11.092213,337
SHAPE00793,46.382877,11.092364,338
SHAPE00793,46.383064,11.092429,339
SHAPE00793,46.38335,11.092505,340
SHAPE00793,46.383533,11.092578,341
SHAPE00793,46.383705,11.092688,342
SHAPE00793,46.38389,11.092809,343
SHAPE00793,46.384056,11.092933,344
SHAPE00793,46.384247,11.093082,345
SHAPE00793,46.38432,11.093181,346
SHAPE00793,46.384377,11.09332,347
SHAPE00793,46.3844,11.093454,348
SHAPE00793,46.38441,11.093827,349
SHAPE00793,46.384426,11.094115,350
SHAPE00793,46.384457,11.09441,351
SHAPE00793,46.384537,11.094848,352
SHAPE00793,46.384537,11.094848,353
SHAPE00793,46.384567,11.095005,354
SHAPE00793,46.38466,11.095476,355
SHAPE00793,46.384583,11.095526,356
SHAPE00793,46.38451,11.095528,357
SHAPE00793,46.3842,11.095247,358
SHAPE00793,46.383972,11.095016,359
SHAPE00793,46.38382,11.094897,360
SHAPE00793,46.383644,11.094792,361
SHAPE00793,46.383297,11.09464,362
SHAPE00793,46.382915,11.094492,363
SHAPE00793,46.382767,11.094449,364
SHAPE00793,46.382523,11.09447,365
SHAPE00793,46.38239,11.094482,366
SHAPE00793,46.38211,11.094523,367
SHAPE00793,46.381863,11.094583,368
SHAPE00793,46.381706,11.094595,369
SHAPE00793,46.381405,11.09446,370
SHAPE00793,46.381218,11.094398,371
SHAPE00793,46.380997,11.094338,372
SHAPE00793,46.38099,11.094289,373
SHAPE00793,46.380962,11.094247,374
SHAPE00793,46.38093,11.094231,375
SHAPE00793,46.380886,11.094245,376
SHAPE00793,46.380863,11.094283,377
SHAPE00793,46.380856,11.094347,378
SHAPE00793,46.380882,11.094414,379
SHAPE00793,46.380898,11.094421,380
SHAPE00793,46.380898,11.094421,381
SHAPE00793,46.38092,11.094435,382
SHAPE00793,46.380856,11.094811,383
SHAPE00793,46.38078,11.095039,384
SHAPE00793,46.38066,11.095252,385
SHAPE00793,46.380547,11.095336,386
SHAPE00793,46.380203,11.095639,387
SHAPE00793,46.38013,11.09573,388
SHAPE00793,46.379845,11.096087,389
SHAPE00793,46.379753,11.096187,390
SHAPE00793,46.379704,11.096244,391
SHAPE00793,46.379627,11.096326,392
SHAPE00793,46.379498,11.096387,393
SHAPE00793,46.379295,11.096405,394
SHAPE00793,46.379066,11.096346,395
SHAPE00793,46.37876,11.096349,396
SHAPE00793,46.378544,11.096377,397
SHAPE00793,46.37828,11.096448,398
SHAPE00793,46.37806,11.096539,399
SHAPE00793,46.377926,11.096561,400
SHAPE00793,46.377758,11.096563,401
SHAPE00793,46.377678,11.096572,402
SHAPE00793,46.37764,11.096595,403
SHAPE00793,46.37762,11.096641,404
SHAPE00793,46.377625,11.096688,405
SHAPE00793,46.37765,11.096741,406
SHAPE00793,46.377697,11.096782,407
SHAPE00793,46.377808,11.096828,408
SHAPE00793,46.377964,11.096872,409
SHAPE00793,46.37827,11.096972,410
SHAPE00793,46.378628,11.097059,411
SHAPE00793,46.37901,11.097235,412
SHAPE00793,46.379856,11.09783,413
SHAPE00793,46.380356,11.098283,414
SHAPE00793,46.380444,11.09841,415
SHAPE00793,46.38056,11.098497,416
SHAPE00793,46.38086,11.098566,417
SHAPE00793,46.380966,11.09862,418
SHAPE00793,46.381016,11.098664,419
SHAPE00793,46.38102,11.098738,420
SHAPE00793,46.380985,11.098804,421
SHAPE00793,46.380856,11.098848,422
SHAPE00793,46.380474,11.098886,423
SHAPE00793,46.37986,11.098956,424
SHAPE00793,46.37937,11.098989,425
SHAPE00793,46.379093,11.099026,426
SHAPE00793,46.378925,11.099049,427
SHAPE00793,46.378826,11.099077,428
SHAPE00793,46.37877,11.099123,429
SHAPE00793,46.378723,11.099196,430
SHAPE00793,46.378685,11.099319,431
SHAPE00793,46.378635,11.099611,432
SHAPE00793,46.378597,11.10001,433
SHAPE00793,46.378567,11.100152,434
SHAPE00793,46.378487,11.100418,435
SHAPE00793,46.378418,11.100559,436
SHAPE00793,46.37827,11.100872,437
SHAPE00793,46.37816,11.10111,438
SHAPE00793,46.378128,11.101224,439
SHAPE00793,46.37809,11.101359,440
SHAPE00793,46.378002,11.101622,441
SHAPE00793,46.377895,11.101853,442
SHAPE00793,46.377735,11.102077,443
SHAPE00793,46.377502,11.102364,444
SHAPE00793,46.37731,11.102566,445
SHAPE00793,46.37717,11.102757,446
SHAPE00793,46.37709,11.102923,447
SHAPE00793,46.377056,11.103098,448
SHAPE00793,46.377056,11.103287,449
SHAPE00793,46.377087,11.103509,450
SHAPE00793,46.377117,11.103791,451
SHAPE00793,46.377197,11.104513,452
SHAPE00793,46.37721,11.104845,453
SHAPE00793,46.377186,11.105008,454
SHAPE00793,46.37712,11.105262,455
SHAPE00793,46.377075,11.105391,456
SHAPE00793,46.37704,11.105553,457
SHAPE00793,46.377037,11.105659,458
SHAPE00793,46.37704,11.105681,459
SHAPE00793,46.377106,11.105705,460
SHAPE00793,46.37728,11.105761,461
SHAPE00793,46.37745,11.105799,462
SHAPE00793,46.377502,11.105811,463
SHAPE00793,46.377518,11.105817,464
SHAPE00793,46.377518,11.105817,465
SHAPE00793,46.378044,11.105989,466
SHAPE00793,46.3782,11.106041,467
SHAPE00793,46.37827,11.106055,468
SHAPE00793,46.378643,11.106092,469
SHAPE00793,46.378822,11.106101,470
SHAPE00793,46.378883,11.106104,471
SHAPE00793,46.379032,11.106096,472
SHAPE00793,46.37914,11.106115,473
SHAPE00793,46.37933,11.106226,474
SHAPE00793,46.379486,11.106324,475
SHAPE00793,46.379707,11.106399,476
SHAPE00793,46.37985,11.106476,477
SHAPE00793,46.38005,11.106604,478
SHAPE00793,46.38024,11.106771,479
SHAPE00793,46.380417,11.106913,480
SHAPE00793,46.380554,11.107025,481
SHAPE00793,46.38059,11.107055,482
SHAPE00793,46.380745,11.107169,483
SHAPE00793,46.380894,11.107233,484
SHAPE00793,46.380955,11.107246,485
SHAPE00793,46.38109,11.107277,486
SHAPE00793,46.38114,11.107288,487
SHAPE00793,46.38114,11.107288,488
SHAPE00793,46.381325,11.107326,489
SHAPE00793,46.38185,11.107435,490
SHAPE00793,46.38216,11.107564,491
SHAPE00793,46.38234,11.107659,492
SHAPE00793,46.382545,11.107809,493
SHAPE00793,46.382816,11.108126,494
SHAPE00793,46.382957,11.108269,495
SHAPE00793,46.383076,11.108419,496
SHAPE00793,46.383392,11.108823,497
SHAPE00793,46.38412,11.109646,498
SHAPE00793,46.384396,11.11015,499
SHAPE00793,46.384842,11.110874,500
SHAPE00793,46.38552,11.111858,501
SHAPE00793,46.385674,11.112079,502
SHAPE00793,46.386814,11.113728,503
SHAPE00793,46.387577,11.114761,504
SHAPE00793,46.38778,11.115031,505
SHAPE00793,46.388214,11.116,506
SHAPE00793,46.388344,11.116192,507
SHAPE00793,46.388523,11.116374,508
SHAPE00793,46.38871,11.116513,509
SHAPE00793,46.389812,11.116858,510
SHAPE00793,46.390137,11.116894,511
SHAPE00793,46.390865,11.116979,512
SHAPE00793,46.39102,11.117041,513
SHAPE00793,46.391174,11.117131,514
SHAPE00793,46.391205,11.117154,515
SHAPE00793,46.391476,11.117369,516
SHAPE00793,46.39166,11.117469,517
SHAPE00793,46.39166,11.117469,518
SHAPE00793,46.39185,11.117573,519
SHAPE00793,46.392178,11.117782,520
SHAPE00793,46.39229,11.117864,521
SHAPE00793,46.39243,11.117964,522
SHAPE00793,46.392475,11.118061,523
SHAPE00793,46.392494,11.118093,524
SHAPE00793,46.39261,11.118298,525
SHAPE00793,46.392673,11.118389,526
SHAPE00793,46.392796,11.118563,527
SHAPE00793,46.392937,11.118764,528
SHAPE00793,46.393055,11.118984,529
SHAPE00793,46.39307,11.119022,530
SHAPE00793,46.39314,11.119164,531
SHAPE00793,46.39317,11.119226,532
SHAPE00793,46.393257,11.119424,533
SHAPE00793,46.39337,11.119625,534
SHAPE00793,46.393433,11.119724,535
SHAPE00793,46.393482,11.119781,536
SHAPE00793,46.393524,11.119821,537
SHAPE00793,46.393566,11.119849,538
SHAPE00793,46.393604,11.119857,539
SHAPE00793,46.393635,11.119855,540
SHAPE00793,46.39366,11.119852,541
SHAPE00793,46.393677,11.11985,542
SHAPE00793,46.393784,11.119845,543
SHAPE00793,46.39392,11.119885,544
SHAPE00793,46.394035,11.119932,545
SHAPE00793,46.39422,11.120012,546
SHAPE00793,46.394295,11.12008,547
SHAPE00793,46.39434,11.120128,548
SHAPE00793,46.394394,11.120202,549
SHAPE00793,46.394485,11.120335,550
SHAPE00793,46.39457,11.120429,551
SHAPE00793,46.394707,11.12058,552
SHAPE00793,46.394707,11.12058,553
SHAPE00793,46.394768,11.120645,554
SHAPE00793,46.394802,11.120683,555
SHAPE00793,46.39502,11.120906,556
SHAPE00793,46.395096,11.120983,557
SHAPE00793,46.395275,11.12119,558
SHAPE00793,46.39536,11.121321,559
SHAPE00793,46.39542,11.121412,560
SHAPE00793,46.39553,11.121589,561
SHAPE00793,46.395607,11.121712,562
SHAPE00793,46.395657,11.121798,563
SHAPE00793,46.395695,11.121855,564
SHAPE00793,46.39588,11.12216,565
SHAPE00793,46.39592,11.122223,566
SHAPE00793,46.396366,11.122914,567
SHAPE00793,46.396847,11.123638,568
SHAPE00793,46.39726,11.124292,569
SHAPE00793,46.397293,11.124345,570
SHAPE00793,46.3978,11.125162,571
SHAPE00793,46.39814,11.125693,572
SHAPE00793,46.398266,11.125873,573
SHAPE00793,46.39839,11.126035,574
SHAPE00793,46.39897,11.126641,575
SHAPE00793,46.399265,11.126934,576
SHAPE00793,46.39932,11.126988,577
SHAPE00793,46.39932,11.126988,578
SHAPE00793,46.399555,11.127229,579
SHAPE00793,46.399784,11.127454,580
SHAPE00793,46.39982,11.127486,581
SHAPE00793,46.39999,11.12765,582
SHAPE00793,46.400486,11.128084,583
SHAPE00793,46.40087,11.128433,584
SHAPE00793,46.401154,11.128675,585
SHAPE00793,46.401154,11.128675,586
SHAPE00793,46.40118,11.128699,587
SHAPE00793,46.40121,11.128726,588
SHAPE00793,46.402187,11.129569,589
SHAPE00793,46.402355,11.129712,590
SHAPE00793,46.40268,11.129992,591
SHAPE00793,46.402794,11.130111,592
SHAPE00793,46.402874,11.130258,593
SHAPE00793,46.402935,11.13041,594
SHAPE00793,46.402966,11.130621,595
SHAPE00793,46.402966,11.130821,596
SHAPE00793,46.40294,11.130988,597
SHAPE00793,46.402878,11.131207,598
SHAPE00793,46.402836,11.131441,599
SHAPE00793,46.402813,11.131601,600
SHAPE00793,46.402817,11.131804,601
SHAPE00793,46.402855,11.131981,602
SHAPE00793,46.40293,11.132146,603
SHAPE00793,46.40293,11.132146,604
SHAPE00793,46.403015,11.132236,605
SHAPE00793,46.40411,11.133317,606
SHAPE00793,46.40457,11.133762,607
SHAPE00793,46.404766,11.133971,608
SHAPE00793,46.404926,11.134166,609
SHAPE00793,46.405006,11.134284,610
SHAPE00793,46.405197,11.134533,611
SHAPE00793,46.405205,11.13454,612
SHAPE00793,46.405224,11.134564,613
SHAPE00793,46.405556,11.135028,614
SHAPE00793,46.405815,11.135388,615
SHAPE00793,46.405815,11.135388,616
SHAPE00793,46.405888,11.135492,617
SHAPE00793,46.406143,11.135841,618
SHAPE00793,46.406284,11.136031,619
SHAPE00793,46.4067,11.136541,620
SHAPE00793,46.406876,11.136728,621
SHAPE00793,46.407066,11.136812,622
SHAPE00793,46.407066,11.136846,623
SHAPE00793,46.40707,11.136877,624
SHAPE00793,46.40708,11.136906,625
SHAPE00793,46.407097,11.136929,626
SHAPE00793,46.40712,11.136943,627
SHAPE00793,46.40694,11.137447,628
SHAPE00793,46.40694,11.137447,629
SHAPE00793,46.406887,11.137597,630
SHAPE00793,46.40681,11.137859,631
SHAPE00793,46.406734,11.137974,632
SHAPE00793,46.406685,11.138024,633
SHAPE00793,46.40663,11.138076,634
SHAPE00793,46.40657,11.138116,635
SHAPE00793,46.40643,11.138186,636
SHAPE00793,46.406265,11.13826,637
SHAPE00793,46.405834,11.138458,638
SHAPE00793,46.40555,11.138696,639
SHAPE00793,46.405525,11.138713,640
SHAPE00793,46.405483,11.138762,641
SHAPE00793,46.405247,11.139039,642
SHAPE00793,46.40512,11.139186,643
SHAPE00793,46.405098,11.139208,644
SHAPE00793,46.40501,11.139295,645
SHAPE00793,46.40492,11.139371,646
SHAPE00793,46.404766,11.139443,647
SHAPE00793,46.404587,11.139489,648
SHAPE00793,46.403496,11.139521,649
SHAPE00793,46.403496,11.139521,650
SHAPE00793,46.403328,11.139525,651
SHAPE00793,46.402306,11.139564,652
SHAPE00793,46.401188,11.139764,653
SHAPE00793,46.40084,11.139829,654
SHAPE00793,46.399418,11.140095,655
SHAPE00793,46.399006,11.14009,656
SHAPE00793,46.39861,11.140019,657
SHAPE00793,46.398384,11.140049,658
SHAPE00793,46.398228,11.140128,659
SHAPE00793,46.397976,11.140437,660
SHAPE00793,46.397915,11.140552,661
SHAPE00793,46.39786,11.140646,662
SHAPE00793,46.397625,11.140964,663
SHAPE00793,46.397533,11.141058,664
SHAPE00793,46.397446,11.141073,665
SHAPE00793,46.397274,11.141012,666
SHAPE00793,46.396603,11.140824,667
SHAPE00793,46.396484,11.140833,668
SHAPE00793,46.396168,11.141045,669
SHAPE00793,46.39526,11.141805,670
SHAPE00793,46.39519,11.14185,671
SHAPE00793,46.395153,11.141878,672
SHAPE00793,46.394997,11.141872,673
SHAPE00793,46.394863,11.14179,674
SHAPE00793,46.394333,11.140515,675
SHAPE00793,46.393997,11.139638,676
SHAPE00793,46.393284,11.138006,677
SHAPE00793,46.39312,11.13771,678
SHAPE00793,46.393024,11.137626,679
SHAPE00793,46.39288,11.137611,680
SHAPE00793,46.392014,11.137693,681
SHAPE00793,46.391766,11.137648,682
SHAPE00793,46.391468,11.137559,683
SHAPE00793,46.391068,11.137365,684
SHAPE00793,46.39071,11.137325,685
SHAPE00793,46.3906,11.137355,686
SHAPE00793,46.390453,11.137338,687
SHAPE00793,46.38996,11.136939,688
SHAPE00793,46.389957,11.136764,689
SHAPE00793,46.389923,11.136603,690
SHAPE00793,46.389923,11.136603,691
SHAPE00793,46.389957,11.136764,692
SHAPE00793,46.38996,11.136939,693
SHAPE00793,46.390453,11.137338,694
SHAPE00793,46.3906,11.137355,695
SHAPE00793,46.39071,11.137325,696
SHAPE00793,46.391068,11.137365,697
SHAPE00793,46.391468,11.137559,698
SHAPE00793,46.391766,11.137648,699
SHAPE00793,46.392014,11.137693,700
SHAPE00793,46.39288,11.137611,701
SHAPE00793,46.393024,11.137626,702
SHAPE00793,46.39312,11.13771,703
SHAPE00793,46.393284,11.138006,704
SHAPE00793,46.393997,11.139638,705
SHAPE00793,46.394333,11.140515,706
SHAPE00793,46.394863,11.14179,707
SHAPE00793,46.395058,11.14232,708
SHAPE00793,46.39515,11.142605,709
SHAPE00793,46.395214,11.142873,710
SHAPE00793,46.395267,11.143221,711
SHAPE00793,46.395287,11.143667,712
SHAPE00793,46.395287,11.143955,713
SHAPE00793,46.395264,11.144139,714
SHAPE00793,46.395256,11.144159,715
SHAPE00793,46.395256,11.144159,716
SHAPE00793,46.395264,11.144139,717
SHAPE00793,46.395287,11.143955,718
SHAPE00793,46.395287,11.143667,719
SHAPE00793,46.395267,11.143221,720
SHAPE00793,46.395214,11.142873,721
SHAPE00793,46.39515,11.142605,722
SHAPE00793,46.395058,11.14232,723
SHAPE00793,46.39506,11.14207,724
SHAPE00793,46.395153,11.141878,725
SHAPE00793,46.39519,11.14185,726
SHAPE00793,46.39526,11.141805,727
SHAPE00793,46.396168,11.141045,728
SHAPE00793,46.396484,11.140833,729
SHAPE00793,46.396603,11.140824,730
SHAPE00793,46.397274,11.141012,731
SHAPE00793,46.397446,11.141073,732
SHAPE00793,46.397533,11.141058,733
SHAPE00793,46.397625,11.140964,734
SHAPE00793,46.39786,11.140646,735
SHAPE00793,46.397915,11.140552,736
SHAPE00793,46.397976,11.140437,737
SHAPE00793,46.398228,11.140128,738
SHAPE00793,46.398384,11.140049,739
SHAPE00793,46.39861,11.140019,740
SHAPE00793,46.399006,11.14009,741
SHAPE00793,46.399418,11.140095,742
SHAPE00793,46.40084,11.139829,743
SHAPE00793,46.401188,11.139764,744
SHAPE00793,46.402306,11.139564,745
SHAPE00793,46.403328,11.139525,746
SHAPE00793,46.403496,11.139521,747
SHAPE00793,46.403496,11.139521,748
SHAPE00793,46.404587,11.139489,749
SHAPE00793,46.404766,11.139443,750
SHAPE00793,46.40492,11.139371,751
SHAPE00793,46.40501,11.139295,752
SHAPE00793,46.405098,11.139208,753
SHAPE00793,46.40512,11.139186,754
SHAPE00793,46.405247,11.139039,755
SHAPE00793,46.405483,11.138762,756
SHAPE00793,46.405525,11.138713,757
SHAPE00793,46.40555,11.138696,758
SHAPE00793,46.405834,11.138458,759
SHAPE00793,46.406265,11.13826,760
SHAPE00793,46.40643,11.138186,761
SHAPE00793,46.40657,11.138116,762
SHAPE00793,46.40663,11.138076,763
SHAPE00793,46.406685,11.138024,764
SHAPE00793,46.406734,11.137974,765
SHAPE00793,46.40681,11.137859,766
SHAPE00793,46.406887,11.137597,767
SHAPE00793,46.40694,11.137447,768
SHAPE00793,46.40694,11.137447,769
SHAPE00793,46.40712,11.136943,770
SHAPE00793,46.407143,11.136949,771
SHAPE00793,46.40717,11.136941,772
SHAPE00793,46.407192,11.136922,773
SHAPE00793,46.407207,11.136893,774
SHAPE00793,46.40722,11.136858,775
SHAPE00793,46.407284,11.136887,776
SHAPE00793,46.407475,11.136939,777
SHAPE00793,46.40771,11.136923,778
SHAPE00793,46.407837,11.136918,779
SHAPE00793,46.4079,11.136941,780
SHAPE00793,46.407948,11.136957,781
SHAPE00793,46.40811,11.137037,782
SHAPE00793,46.408268,11.137136,783
SHAPE00793,46.408302,11.137154,784
SHAPE00793,46.408413,11.137217,785
SHAPE00793,46.40855,11.137276,786
SHAPE00793,46.408863,11.137362,787
SHAPE00793,46.408882,11.137365,788
SHAPE00793,46.409172,11.137445,789
SHAPE00793,46.409275,11.137479,790
SHAPE00793,46.409348,11.137511,791
SHAPE00793,46.409348,11.137511,792
SHAPE00793,46.409435,11.137566,793
SHAPE00793,46.409496,11.13759,794
SHAPE00793,46.40955,11.137593,795
SHAPE00793,46.409878,11.137623,796
SHAPE00793,46.41006,11.137647,797
SHAPE00793,46.410156,11.137667,798
SHAPE00793,46.410297,11.137713,799
SHAPE00793,46.410393,11.137778,800
SHAPE00793,46.41048,11.137879,801
SHAPE00793,46.41068,11.138183,802
SHAPE00793,46.41079,11.138388,803
SHAPE00793,46.41097,11.138576,804
SHAPE00793,46.411022,11.138628,805
SHAPE00793,46.41102,11.138651,806
SHAPE00793,46.411015,11.138676,807
SHAPE00793,46.411015,11.1387,808
SHAPE00793,46.41102,11.138724,809
SHAPE00793,46.411034,11.13875,810
SHAPE00793,46.41105,11.138769,811
SHAPE00793,46.411068,11.138781,812
SHAPE00793,46.41109,11.138783,813
SHAPE00793,46.41111,11.138775,814
SHAPE00793,46.411125,11.138762,815
SHAPE00793,46.41114,11.138741,816
SHAPE00793,46.411148,11.138718,817
SHAPE00793,46.41115,11.138691,818
SHAPE00793,46.411285,11.138791,819
SHAPE00793,46.411507,11.13898,820
SHAPE00793,46.411667,11.139116,821
SHAPE00793,46.411808,11.139213,822
SHAPE00793,46.41194,11.139283,823
SHAPE00793,46.412544,11.139491,824
SHAPE00793,46.41266,11.139532,825
SHAPE00793,46.412964,11.139627,826
SHAPE00793,46.412964,11.139627,827
SHAPE00793,46.413097,11.139669,828
SHAPE00793,46.41343,11.139738,829
SHAPE00793,46.41415,11.139743,830
SHAPE00793,46.4144,11.139728,831
SHAPE00793,46.4146,11.139724,832
SHAPE00793,46.41478,11.139741,833
SHAPE00793,46.414963,11.139803,834
SHAPE00793,46.415016,11.139816,835
SHAPE00793,46.415592,11.139986,836
SHAPE00793,46.415646,11.140002,837
SHAPE00793,46.415646,11.140002,838
SHAPE00793,46.41575,11.140034,839
SHAPE00793,46.415802,11.140051,840
SHAPE00793,46.41616,11.140161,841
SHAPE00793,46.416443,11.14024,842
SHAPE00793,46.416794,11.140348,843
SHAPE00793,46.417023,11.140394,844
SHAPE00793,46.417202,11.140427,845
SHAPE00793,46.417534,11.140431,846
SHAPE00793,46.417774,11.140412,847
SHAPE00793,46.417828,11.14041,848
SHAPE00793,46.41796,11.140415,849
SHAPE00793,46.418186,11.140485,850
SHAPE00793,46.418358,11.140591,851
SHAPE00793,46.41852,11.140651,852
SHAPE00793,46.418587,11.140655,853
SHAPE00793,46.418613,11.140651,854
SHAPE00793,46.418613,11.140651,855
SHAPE00793,46.418835,11.14062,856
SHAPE00793,46.418945,11.140607,857
SHAPE00793,46.419025,11.140605,858
SHAPE00793,46.419163,11.14061,859
SHAPE00793,46.419415,11.140675,860
SHAPE00793,46.41972,11.140785,861
SHAPE00793,46.41983,11.140857,862
SHAPE00793,46.419865,11.140903,863
SHAPE00793,46.419895,11.140964,864
SHAPE00793,46.419945,11.140928,865
SHAPE00793,46.420048,11.140909,866
SHAPE00793,46.42033,11.140919,867
SHAPE00793,46.420418,11.140923,868
SHAPE00793,46.421104,11.1409,869
SHAPE00793,46.421555,11.140991,870
SHAPE00793,46.421974,11.141143,871
SHAPE00793,46.422325,11.141248,872
SHAPE00793,46.422596,11.141277,873
SHAPE00793,46.4233,11.141293,874
SHAPE00793,46.42355,11.141346,875
SHAPE00793,46.423794,11.141435,876
SHAPE00793,46.423916,11.141487,877
SHAPE00793,46.423916,11.141487,878
SHAPE00793,46.424454,11.141721,879
SHAPE00793,46.424717,11.141803,880
SHAPE00793,46.424934,11.141865,881
SHAPE00793,46.425232,11.141921,882
SHAPE00793,46.425682,11.141925,883
SHAPE00793,46.425865,11.141916,884
SHAPE00793,46.4261,11.141904,885
SHAPE00793,46.42649,11.141885,886
SHAPE00793,46.4268,11.141861,887
SHAPE00793,46.426846,11.14185,888
SHAPE00793,46.426914,11.141835,889
SHAPE00793,46.426914,11.141835,890
SHAPE00793,46.42711,11.141793,891
SHAPE00793,46.427307,11.141727,892
SHAPE00793,46.427788,11.141567,893
SHAPE00793,46.42806,11.141438,894
SHAPE00793,46.42835,11.141241,895
SHAPE00793,46.428585,11.141062,896
SHAPE00793,46.428753,11.140982,897
SHAPE00793,46.42894,11.14096,898
SHAPE00793,46.429115,11.140976,899
SHAPE00793,46.429703,11.141016,900
SHAPE00793,46.429825,11.140998,901
SHAPE00793,46.429928,11.140962,902
SHAPE00793,46.43001,11.140917,903
SHAPE00793,46.430084,11.140869,904
SHAPE00793,46.430218,11.140734,905
SHAPE00793,46.430386,11.140541,906
SHAPE00793,46.430557,11.140416,907
SHAPE00793,46.430744,11.140361,908
SHAPE00793,46.430885,11.140355,909
SHAPE00793,46.43103,11.140389,910
SHAPE00793,46.43168,11.140659,911
SHAPE00793,46.431927,11.140755,912
SHAPE00793,46.431984,11.140781,913
SHAPE00793,46.431995,11.140722,914
SHAPE00793,46.432022,11.140676,915
SHAPE00793,46.432346,11.140644,916
SHAPE00793,46.432346,11.140644,917
SHAPE00793,46.432377,11.140641,918
SHAPE00793,46.43249,11.140614,919
SHAPE00793,46.432632,11.140561,920
SHAPE00793,46.432827,11.140458,921
SHAPE00793,46.434055,11.139729,922
SHAPE00793,46.434307,11.139603,923
SHAPE00793,46.43448,11.139515,924
SHAPE00793,46.43516,11.139297,925
SHAPE00793,46.435757,11.139057,926
SHAPE00793,46.436268,11.138829,927
SHAPE00793,46.436478,11.138726,928
SHAPE00793,46.43662,11.138625,929
SHAPE00793,46.436832,11.138468,930
SHAPE00793,46.436897,11.138416,931
SHAPE00793,46.437,11.138329,932
SHAPE00793,46.43706,11.138259,933
SHAPE00793,46.43711,11.138157,934
SHAPE00793,46.437252,11.137802,935
SHAPE00793,46.43726,11.137776,936
SHAPE00793,46.43726,11.137776,937
SHAPE00793,46.437252,11.137802,938
SHAPE00793,46.437386,11.137819,939
SHAPE00793,46.43749,11.137812,940
SHAPE00793,46.437576,11.137815,941
SHAPE00793,46.437702,11.137815,942
SHAPE00793,46.437813,11.137828,943
SHAPE00793,46.437904,11.137861,944
SHAPE00793,46.43793,11.137879,945
SHAPE00793,46.43795,11.137902,946
SHAPE00793,46.43799,11.137977,947
SHAPE00793,46.43804,11.138125,948
SHAPE00793,46.438118,11.138316,949
SHAPE00793,46.43815,11.138437,950
SHAPE00793,46.43814,11.138516,951
SHAPE00793,46.438107,11.138621,952
SHAPE00793,46.43795,11.138958,953
SHAPE00793,46.437775,11.139263,954
SHAPE00793,46.437714,11.139336,955
SHAPE00793,46.43766,11.139408,956
SHAPE00793,46.4375,11.139493,957
SHAPE00793,46.43733,11.139631,958
SHAPE00793,46.437126,11.139772,959
SHAPE00793,46.436886,11.139944,960
SHAPE00793,46.436848,11.14003,961
SHAPE00793,46.43677,11.140101,962
SHAPE00793,46.43639,11.14026,963
SHAPE00793,46.436314,11.140309,964
SHAPE00793,46.43624,11.140417,965
SHAPE00793,46.43616,11.140567,966
SHAPE00793,46.436104,11.14066,967
SHAPE00793,46.436104,11.14066,968
SHAPE00793,46.436005,11.140819,969
SHAPE00793,46.435894,11.140943,970
SHAPE00793,46.43571,11.141081,971
SHAPE00793,46.435577,11.141218,972
SHAPE00793,46.435455,11.141447,973
SHAPE00793,46.435253,11.141915,974
SHAPE00793,46.43522,11.141986,975
SHAPE00793,46.4351,11.14214,976
SHAPE00793,46.434944,11.142259,977
SHAPE00793,46.434875,11.14232,978
SHAPE00793,46.434784,11.14238,979
SHAPE00793,46.434784,11.14238,980
SHAPE00793,46.43477,11.14239,981
SHAPE00793,46.434322,11.142682,982
SHAPE00793,46.434162,11.142762,983
SHAPE00793,46.433964,11.142818,984
SHAPE00793,46.43364,11.142902,985
SHAPE00793,46.4335,11.142966,986
SHAPE00793,46.4334,11.143058,987
SHAPE00793,46.43333,11.143148,988
SHAPE00793,46.433254,11.143262,989
SHAPE00793,46.43314,11.143497,990
SHAPE00793,46.433094,11.14364,991
SHAPE00793,46.433052,11.143795,992
SHAPE00793,46.433033,11.143963,993
SHAPE00793,46.43305,11.144138,994
SHAPE00793,46.43311,11.144513,995
SHAPE00793,46.433147,11.144736,996
SHAPE00793,46.433178,11.144938,997
SHAPE00793,46.433212,11.145174,998
SHAPE00793,46.433205,11.145688,999
SHAPE00793,46.433212,11.145861,1000
SHAPE00793,46.433243,11.145929,1001
SHAPE00793,46.433292,11.14599,1002
SHAPE00793,46.43335,11.145998,1003
SHAPE00793,46.433403,11.14596,1004
SHAPE00793,46.433453,11.14586,1005
SHAPE00793,46.433777,11.144994,1006
SHAPE00793,46.43383,11.144938,1007
SHAPE00793,46.433876,11.144913,1008
SHAPE00793,46.433918,11.144944,1009
SHAPE00793,46.433964,11.145027,1010
SHAPE00793,46.43399,11.145192,1011
SHAPE00793,46.434002,11.145432,1012
SHAPE00793,46.434074,11.145339,1013
SHAPE00793,46.434105,11.145037,1014
SHAPE00793,46.434124,11.144991,1015
SHAPE00793,46.434124,11.144991,1016
SHAPE00793,46.434105,11.145037,1017
SHAPE00793,46.434074,11.145339,1018
SHAPE00793,46.434002,11.145432,1019
SHAPE00793,46.434006,11.14597,1020
SHAPE00793,46.433952,11.146267,1021
SHAPE00793,46.43326,11.147769,1022
SHAPE00793,46.433228,11.147854,1023
SHAPE00793,46.433186,11.147989,1024
SHAPE00793,46.43317,11.148127,1025
SHAPE00793,46.433117,11.148657,1026
SHAPE00793,46.43307,11.148834,1027
SHAPE00793,46.433006,11.148971,1028
SHAPE00793,46.43288,11.149135,1029
SHAPE00793,46.43228,11.149743,1030
SHAPE00793,46.432148,11.149877,1031
SHAPE00793,46.431908,11.150135,1032
SHAPE00793,46.431908,11.150135,1033
SHAPE00793,46.43148,11.150592,1034
SHAPE00793,46.43131,11.150721,1035
SHAPE00793,46.43111,11.150864,1036
SHAPE00793,46.430832,11.151021,1037
SHAPE00793,46.4307,11.151155,1038
SHAPE00793,46.430584,11.151354,1039
SHAPE00793,46.430367,11.151826,1040
SHAPE00793,46.43035,11.151855,1041
SHAPE00793,46.43035,11.151855,1042
SHAPE00793,46.43031,11.151944,1043
SHAPE00793,46.430252,11.152059,1044
SHAPE00793,46.430042,11.152514,1045
SHAPE00793,46.429802,11.153028,1046
SHAPE00793,46.42952,11.153922,1047
SHAPE00793,46.429386,11.154099,1048
SHAPE00793,46.42928,11.154152,1049
SHAPE00793,46.42884,11.154145,1050
SHAPE00793,46.428314,11.154277,1051
SHAPE00793,46.428173,11.154311,1052
SHAPE00793,46.42802,11.154391,1053
SHAPE00793,46.42796,11.154439,1054
SHAPE00793,46.427902,11.154412,1055
SHAPE00793,46.42766,11.154385,1056
SHAPE00793,46.42766,11.154385,1057
SHAPE00793,46.4276,11.154378,1058
SHAPE00793,46.427315,11.154365,1059
SHAPE00793,46.427116,11.154261,1060
SHAPE00793,46.42669,11.153878,1061
SHAPE00793,46.426304,11.153482,1062
SHAPE00793,46.426098,11.153304,1063
SHAPE00793,46.425846,11.15321,1064
SHAPE00793,46.42532,11.153123,1065
SHAPE00793,46.42501,11.152977,1066
SHAPE00793,46.42486,11.152831,1067
SHAPE00793,46.424473,11.152121,1068
SHAPE00793,46.424297,11.151791,1069
SHAPE00793,46.424232,11.151607,1070
SHAPE00793,46.424183,11.151452,1071
SHAPE00793,46.424183,11.151452,1072
SHAPE00793,46.424103,11.151199,1073
SHAPE00793,46.424023,11.151031,1074
SHAPE00793,46.423927,11.150887,1075
SHAPE00793,46.42384,11.150761,1076
SHAPE00793,46.42383,11.150733,1077
SHAPE00793,46.42358,11.150366,1078
SHAPE00793,46.423042,11.14957,1079
SHAPE00793,46.423,11.14951,1080
SHAPE00793,46.42298,11.149474,1081
SHAPE00793,46.42268,11.148983,1082
SHAPE00793,46.422512,11.148718,1083
SHAPE00793,46.42237,11.148588,1084
SHAPE00793,46.422226,11.148497,1085
SHAPE00793,46.422092,11.148417,1086
SHAPE00793,46.422054,11.148393,1087
SHAPE00793,46.421783,11.148222,1088
SHAPE00793,46.420956,11.14747,1089
SHAPE00793,46.420666,11.147223,1090
SHAPE00793,46.420265,11.147011,1091
SHAPE00793,46.419853,11.146809,1092
SHAPE00793,46.419666,11.146701,1093
SHAPE00793,46.419666,11.146701,1094
SHAPE00793,46.419853,11.146809,1095
SHAPE00793,46.420265,11.147011,1096
SHAPE00793,46.420666,11.147223,1097
SHAPE00793,46.420956,11.14747,1098
SHAPE00793,46.421783,11.148222,1099
SHAPE00793,46.422054,11.148393,1100
SHAPE00793,46.422092,11.148417,1101
SHAPE00793,46.422226,11.148497,1102
SHAPE00793,46.42237,11.148588,1103
SHAPE00793,46.422512,11.148718,1104
SHAPE00793,46.42268,11.148983,1105
SHAPE00793,46.42298,11.149474,1106
SHAPE00793,46.423,11.14951,1107
SHAPE00793,46.423042,11.14957,1108
SHAPE00793,46.42358,11.150366,1109
SHAPE00793,46.42383,11.150733,1110
SHAPE00793,46.42384,11.150761,1111
SHAPE00793,46.423927,11.150887,1112
SHAPE00793,46.424023,11.151031,1113
SHAPE00793,46.424103,11.151199,1114
SHAPE00793,46.424232,11.151607,1115
SHAPE00793,46.424297,11.151791,1116
SHAPE00793,46.42431,11.151813,1117
SHAPE00793,46.42431,11.151813,1118
SHAPE00793,46.424473,11.152121,1119
SHAPE00793,46.42486,11.152831,1120
SHAPE00793,46.42501,11.152977,1121
SHAPE00793,46.42532,11.153123,1122
SHAPE00793,46.425846,11.15321,1123
SHAPE00793,46.426098,11.153304,1124
SHAPE00793,46.426304,11.153482,1125
SHAPE00793,46.42669,11.153878,1126
SHAPE00793,46.427116,11.154261,1127
SHAPE00793,46.427315,11.154365,1128
SHAPE00793,46.4276,11.154378,1129
SHAPE00793,46.427902,11.154412,1130
SHAPE00793,46.42796,11.154439,1131
SHAPE00793,46.428043,11.15448,1132
SHAPE00793,46.42817,11.154568,1133
SHAPE00793,46.42825,11.154662,1134
SHAPE00793,46.42844,11.154996,1135
SHAPE00793,46.42841,11.155426,1136
SHAPE00793,46.427895,11.156107,1137
SHAPE00793,46.427715,11.155997,1138
SHAPE00793,46.42745,11.155917,1139
SHAPE00793,46.42702,11.155801,1140
SHAPE00793,46.42702,11.155801,1141
SHAPE00793,46.42745,11.155917,1142
SHAPE00793,46.427715,11.155997,1143
SHAPE00793,46.427895,11.156107,1144
SHAPE00793,46.42817,11.156404,1145
SHAPE00793,46.428406,11.156526,1146
SHAPE00793,46.428757,11.156551,1147
SHAPE00793,46.429012,11.156789,1148
SHAPE00793,46.4288,11.156935,1149
SHAPE00793,46.42865,11.156997,1150
SHAPE00793,46.428463,11.15703,1151
SHAPE00793,46.428288,11.157088,1152
SHAPE00793,46.427185,11.157808,1153
SHAPE00793,46.42697,11.158012,1154
SHAPE00793,46.426754,11.158428,1155
SHAPE00793,46.42656,11.158866,1156
SHAPE00793,46.426376,11.159164,1157
SHAPE00793,46.42626,11.15933,1158
SHAPE00793,46.42626,11.15933,1159
SHAPE00793,46.426052,11.159642,1160
SHAPE00793,46.425755,11.160048,1161
SHAPE00793,46.425518,11.160228,1162
SHAPE00793,46.425323,11.160293,1163
SHAPE00793,46.425034,11.160298,1164
SHAPE00793,46.42456,11.160297,1165
SHAPE00793,46.424202,11.160161,1166
SHAPE00793,46.423985,11.160113,1167
SHAPE00793,46.423744,11.160123,1168
SHAPE00793,46.423485,11.160198,1169
SHAPE00793,46.42311,11.16033,1170
SHAPE00793,46.42296,11.160442,1171
SHAPE00793,46.422726,11.160726,1172
SHAPE00793,46.42262,11.16081,1173
SHAPE00793,46.4225,11.160842,1174
SHAPE00793,46.422215,11.160847,1175
SHAPE00793,46.42212,11.160873,1176
SHAPE00793,46.422,11.160947,1177
SHAPE00793,46.4218,11.161114,1178
SHAPE00793,46.4217,11.161134,1179
SHAPE00793,46.421608,11.161114,1180
SHAPE00793,46.421257,11.160963,1181
SHAPE00793,46.421165,11.160957,1182
SHAPE00793,46.42105,11.160981,1183
SHAPE00793,46.420677,11.161098,1184
SHAPE00793,46.42061,11.161154,1185
SHAPE00793,46.420525,11.161273,1186
SHAPE00793,46.420475,11.161429,1187
SHAPE00793,46.4204,11.161863,1188
SHAPE00793,46.420315,11.162097,1189
SHAPE00793,46.420216,11.162209,1190
SHAPE00793,46.420128,11.162221,1191
SHAPE00793,46.419994,11.162225,1192
SHAPE00793,46.419823,11.162221,1193
SHAPE00793,46.419693,11.162298,1194
SHAPE00793,46.419537,11.162472,1195
SHAPE00793,46.41925,11.162868,1196
SHAPE00793,46.419167,11.162983,1197
SHAPE00793,46.419132,11.163146,1198
SHAPE00793,46.419132,11.163307,1199
SHAPE00793,46.41914,11.16351,1200
SHAPE00793,46.41912,11.163906,1201
SHAPE00793,46.419075,11.164142,1202
SHAPE00793,46.419014,11.16437,1203
SHAPE00793,46.418938,11.164527,1204
SHAPE00793,46.418842,11.164654,1205
SHAPE00793,46.418743,11.164746,1206
SHAPE00793,46.418644,11.16482,1207
SHAPE00793,46.41845,11.164838,1208
SHAPE00793,46.41822,11.164823,1209
SHAPE00793,46.417988,11.164793,1210
SHAPE00793,46.417877,11.16482,1211
SHAPE00793,46.4178,11.164876,1212
SHAPE00793,46.4177,11.164977,1213
SHAPE00793,46.417637,11.16508,1214
SHAPE00793,46.41757,11.16528,1215
SHAPE00793,46.417545,11.165421,1216
SHAPE00793,46.417534,11.165524,1217
SHAPE00793,46.417522,11.165611,1218
SHAPE00793,46.417458,11.165719,1219
SHAPE00793,46.417423,11.165873,1220
SHAPE00793,46.41742,11.165904,1221
SHAPE00793,46.417416,11.165952,1222
SHAPE00793,46.417427,11.166044,1223
SHAPE00793,46.417454,11.166134,1224
SHAPE00793,46.41746,11.166156,1225
SHAPE00793,46.417496,11.166243,1226
SHAPE00793,46.417496,11.166243,1227
SHAPE00793,46.417507,11.166279,1228
SHAPE00793,46.417587,11.166406,1229
SHAPE00793,46.417744,11.166646,1230
SHAPE00793,46.417854,11.16683,1231
SHAPE00793,46.41791,11.166965,1232
SHAPE00793,46.41796,11.167126,1233
SHAPE00793,46.418,11.167322,1234
SHAPE00793,46.418003,11.167477,1235
SHAPE00793,46.417988,11.167648,1236
SHAPE00793,46.417915,11.167803,1237
SHAPE00793,46.41787,11.168009,1238
SHAPE00793,46.4179,11.168307,1239
SHAPE00793,46.41802,11.168776,1240
SHAPE00793,46.41802,11.168974,1241
SHAPE00793,46.417973,11.169142,1242
SHAPE00793,46.417927,11.169296,1243
SHAPE00793,46.417828,11.169459,1244
SHAPE00793,46.417545,11.169904,1245
SHAPE00793,46.41749,11.170134,1246
SHAPE00793,46.417496,11.170425,1247
SHAPE00793,46.417526,11.17058,1248
SHAPE00793,46.417614,11.170717,1249
SHAPE00793,46.418156,11.171222,1250
SHAPE00793,46.418274,11.171368,1251
SHAPE00793,46.418365,11.171556,1252
SHAPE00793,46.41842,11.171951,1253
SHAPE00793,46.418396,11.172509,1254
SHAPE00793,46.41835,11.172792,1255
SHAPE00793,46.418266,11.173144,1256
SHAPE00793,46.41826,11.173382,1257
SHAPE00793,46.418278,11.173616,1258
SHAPE00793,46.41833,11.173848,1259
SHAPE00793,46.418415,11.174114,1260
SHAPE00793,46.41861,11.174433,1261
SHAPE00793,46.41877,11.17463,1262
SHAPE00793,46.41902,11.175031,1263
SHAPE00793,46.419083,11.175212,1264
SHAPE00793,46.419212,11.175669,1265
SHAPE00793,46.41932,11.175869,1266
SHAPE00793,46.41932,11.175869,1267
SHAPE00793,46.419212,11.175669,1268
SHAPE00793,46.41928,11.175961,1269
SHAPE00793,46.419155,11.176115,1270
SHAPE00793,46.419033,11.176537,1271
SHAPE00793,46.418903,11.176807,1272
SHAPE00793,46.41889,11.177049,1273
SHAPE00793,46.418915,11.177759,1274
SHAPE00793,46.418903,11.17791,1275
SHAPE00793,46.41885,11.178021,1276
SHAPE00793,46.418762,11.178154,1277
SHAPE00793,46.41869,11.178128,1278
SHAPE00793,46.41864,11.1781,1279
SHAPE00793,46.41858,11.177999,1280
SHAPE00793,46.41849,11.177768,1281
SHAPE00793,46.41831,11.177498,1282
SHAPE00793,46.418167,11.177345,1283
SHAPE00793,46.41788,11.176962,1284
SHAPE00793,46.41769,11.176764,1285
SHAPE00793,46.41753,11.176679,1286
SHAPE00793,46.417408,11.176679,1287
SHAPE00793,46.417114,11.1768,1288
SHAPE00793,46.416958,11.176876,1289
SHAPE00793,46.41688,11.176902,1290
SHAPE00793,46.416653,11.176874,1291
SHAPE00793,46.41633,11.176788,1292
SHAPE00793,46.41626,11.176791,1293
SHAPE00800,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00800,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00800,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00800,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00800,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00800,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00800,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00800,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00800,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00800,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00800,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00800,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00800,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00800,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00800,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00800,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00800,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00800,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00800,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00800,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00800,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00800,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00800,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00800,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00800,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00800,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00800,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00800,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00800,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00800,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00800,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00800,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00800,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00800,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00800,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00800,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00800,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00800,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00800,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00800,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00800,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00800,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00800,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00800,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00800,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00800,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00800,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00800,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00800,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00800,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00800,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00800,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00800,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00800,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00800,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00800,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00800,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00800,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00800,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00800,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00800,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00800,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00800,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00800,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00800,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00800,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00800,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00800,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00800,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00800,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00800,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00800,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00800,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00800,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00800,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00800,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00800,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00800,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00800,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00800,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00800,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00800,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00800,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00800,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00800,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00800,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00800,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00800,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00800,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00800,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00800,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00800,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00800,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00800,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00800,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00800,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00800,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00800,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00800,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00800,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00800,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00800,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00800,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00800,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00800,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00800,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00800,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00800,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE00800,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE00800,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE00800,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE00800,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE00800,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE00800,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE00800,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE00800,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE00800,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE00800,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE00800,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE00800,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE00800,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE00800,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE00800,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE00800,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE00800,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE00800,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE00800,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE00800,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE00800,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE00800,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE00800,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE00800,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE00800,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE00800,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE00800,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE00800,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE00800,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE00800,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE00800,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE00800,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE00800,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE00800,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE00800,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE00800,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE00800,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE00800,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE00800,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE00800,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE00800,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE00800,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE00800,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE00800,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE00800,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE00800,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE00800,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE00800,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE00800,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE00800,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE00800,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE00800,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE00800,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE00800,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE00800,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE00800,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE00800,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE00800,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE00800,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE00800,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE00800,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE00800,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE00800,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE00800,45.89456,10.843659,172
SHAPE00800,45.89468,10.843772,173
SHAPE00800,45.89476,10.843827,174
SHAPE00800,45.894775,10.843837,175
SHAPE00800,45.894897,10.843918,176
SHAPE00800,45.895073,10.844035,177
SHAPE00800,45.89518,10.844094,178
SHAPE00800,45.8952,10.8441,179
SHAPE00800,45.895275,10.844129,180
SHAPE00800,45.89538,10.844151,181
SHAPE00800,45.89543,10.844161,182
SHAPE00800,45.895485,10.844166,183
SHAPE00800,45.8956,10.844167,184
SHAPE00800,45.895714,10.84416,185
SHAPE00800,45.896,10.844145,186
SHAPE00800,45.896088,10.844136,187
SHAPE00800,45.896168,10.844133,188
SHAPE00800,45.896378,10.844124,189
SHAPE00800,45.896435,10.844118,190
SHAPE00800,45.896706,10.844088,191
SHAPE00800,45.89696,10.844065,192
SHAPE00800,45.897297,10.844043,193
SHAPE00800,45.89733,10.844075,194
SHAPE00800,45.89735,10.844104,195
SHAPE00800,45.897377,10.844157,196
SHAPE00800,45.897396,10.84422,197
SHAPE00800,45.8974,10.844277,198
SHAPE00800,45.897408,10.844378,199
SHAPE00800,45.89743,10.844245,200
SHAPE00800,45.89743,10.844245,201
SHAPE00800,45.897484,10.844031,202
SHAPE00800,45.897747,10.844042,203
SHAPE00800,45.89789,10.844069,204
SHAPE00800,45.898003,10.844092,205
SHAPE00800,45.89806,10.844105,206
SHAPE00800,45.898144,10.844127,207
SHAPE00800,45.898335,10.844177,208
SHAPE00800,45.898468,10.844213,209
SHAPE00800,45.89903,10.844348,210
SHAPE00800,45.899242,10.844399,211
SHAPE00800,45.899345,10.844425,212
SHAPE00800,45.899452,10.844454,213
SHAPE00800,45.899635,10.844501,214
SHAPE00800,45.900043,10.844583,215
SHAPE00800,45.900135,10.844602,216
SHAPE00800,45.900322,10.844625,217
SHAPE00800,45.900394,10.844619,218
SHAPE00800,45.9005,10.84468,219
SHAPE00800,45.900543,10.844703,220
SHAPE00800,45.90065,10.844743,221
SHAPE00800,45.900673,10.844776,222
SHAPE00800,45.900703,10.844797,223
SHAPE00800,45.900734,10.844802,224
SHAPE00800,45.90077,10.84479,225
SHAPE00800,45.900795,10.844771,226
SHAPE00800,45.900814,10.844729,227
SHAPE00800,45.900826,10.844688,228
SHAPE00800,45.900826,10.844645,229
SHAPE00800,45.900818,10.844602,230
SHAPE00800,45.9008,10.844565,231
SHAPE00800,45.900867,10.844527,232
SHAPE00800,45.900974,10.844488,233
SHAPE00800,45.90102,10.844471,234
SHAPE00800,45.901188,10.844425,235
SHAPE00800,45.90152,10.844355,236
SHAPE00800,45.901577,10.844337,237
SHAPE00800,45.901577,10.844337,238
SHAPE00800,45.901726,10.844295,239
SHAPE00800,45.901897,10.844219,240
SHAPE00800,45.901905,10.844213,241
SHAPE00800,45.902004,10.844152,242
SHAPE00800,45.90258,10.843802,243
SHAPE00800,45.90276,10.8437,244
SHAPE00800,45.902893,10.843624,245
SHAPE00800,45.90325,10.843413,246
SHAPE00800,45.903328,10.843372,247
SHAPE00800,45.903694,10.843101,248
SHAPE00800,45.903774,10.843012,249
SHAPE00800,45.903835,10.842942,250
SHAPE00800,45.90389,10.842858,251
SHAPE00800,45.904057,10.842578,252
SHAPE00800,45.90428,10.842161,253
SHAPE00800,45.904346,10.842043,254
SHAPE00800,45.904415,10.841921,255
SHAPE00800,45.904434,10.841887,256
SHAPE00800,45.904434,10.841887,257
SHAPE00800,45.904507,10.841764,258
SHAPE00800,45.904564,10.841679,259
SHAPE00800,45.904644,10.841589,260
SHAPE00800,45.904736,10.841505,261
SHAPE00800,45.904865,10.841408,262
SHAPE00800,45.90502,10.841313,263
SHAPE00800,45.905254,10.84121,264
SHAPE00800,45.905396,10.841162,265
SHAPE00800,45.90604,10.840897,266
SHAPE00800,45.906307,10.840796,267
SHAPE00800,45.906647,10.840687,268
SHAPE00800,45.90686,10.840601,269
SHAPE00800,45.906994,10.840517,270
SHAPE00800,45.90727,10.840179,271
SHAPE00800,45.90727,10.840179,272
SHAPE00800,45.907352,10.840076,273
SHAPE00800,45.90755,10.83983,274
SHAPE00800,45.90777,10.839561,275
SHAPE00800,45.90804,10.839155,276
SHAPE00800,45.908646,10.838271,277
SHAPE00800,45.908745,10.838183,278
SHAPE00800,45.90889,10.838092,279
SHAPE00800,45.90905,10.838017,280
SHAPE00800,45.909355,10.83787,281
SHAPE00800,45.909435,10.837834,282
SHAPE00800,45.90972,10.83769,283
SHAPE00800,45.909786,10.837658,284
SHAPE00800,45.910004,10.837549,285
SHAPE00800,45.91014,10.83745,286
SHAPE00800,45.91026,10.837351,287
SHAPE00800,45.91038,10.837238,288
SHAPE00800,45.910545,10.837024,289
SHAPE00800,45.910683,10.836815,290
SHAPE00800,45.910748,10.836711,291
SHAPE00800,45.91105,10.836067,292
SHAPE00800,45.91112,10.835956,293
SHAPE00800,45.91116,10.835911,294
SHAPE00800,45.911194,10.835871,295
SHAPE00800,45.911247,10.835834,296
SHAPE00800,45.91138,10.835761,297
SHAPE00800,45.91144,10.835738,298
SHAPE00800,45.91151,10.835723,299
SHAPE00800,45.91157,10.835714,300
SHAPE00800,45.91163,10.835719,301
SHAPE00800,45.911705,10.835738,302
SHAPE00800,45.91177,10.835773,303
SHAPE00800,45.911827,10.835811,304
SHAPE00800,45.911865,10.835841,305
SHAPE00800,45.911896,10.835864,306
SHAPE00800,45.91196,10.835927,307
SHAPE00800,45.912,10.835964,308
SHAPE00800,45.912037,10.836018,309
SHAPE00800,45.91207,10.836075,310
SHAPE00800,45.9121,10.836152,311
SHAPE00800,45.912136,10.836238,312
SHAPE00800,45.91217,10.836354,313
SHAPE00800,45.912224,10.83664,314
SHAPE00800,45.912235,10.836698,315
SHAPE00800,45.912243,10.836737,316
SHAPE00800,45.912262,10.836827,317
SHAPE00800,45.912373,10.837344,318
SHAPE00800,45.912422,10.837509,319
SHAPE00800,45.91256,10.837884,320
SHAPE00800,45.912666,10.83815,321
SHAPE00800,45.912704,10.838278,322
SHAPE00800,45.912727,10.838413,323
SHAPE00800,45.912727,10.838508,324
SHAPE00800,45.912716,10.838593,325
SHAPE00800,45.912704,10.838666,326
SHAPE00800,45.91269,10.838752,327
SHAPE00800,45.912685,10.838814,328
SHAPE00800,45.91268,10.838852,329
SHAPE00800,45.91268,10.838886,330
SHAPE00800,45.91269,10.838929,331
SHAPE00800,45.912697,10.838964,332
SHAPE00800,45.91271,10.838995,333
SHAPE00800,45.912766,10.839157,334
SHAPE00800,45.912815,10.83931,335
SHAPE00800,45.912827,10.83934,336
SHAPE00800,45.91285,10.839437,337
SHAPE00800,45.912857,10.83949,338
SHAPE00800,45.912853,10.839536,339
SHAPE00800,45.91285,10.839585,340
SHAPE00800,45.912834,10.839638,341
SHAPE00800,45.91281,10.839695,342
SHAPE00800,45.91274,10.839853,343
SHAPE00800,45.91254,10.840274,344
SHAPE00800,45.912495,10.840391,345
SHAPE00800,45.912468,10.840466,346
SHAPE00800,45.912464,10.840508,347
SHAPE00800,45.912468,10.840629,348
SHAPE00800,45.912487,10.840755,349
SHAPE00800,45.912537,10.84094,350
SHAPE00800,45.912537,10.84094,351
SHAPE00800,45.91257,10.841059,352
SHAPE00800,45.912624,10.841234,353
SHAPE00800,45.91268,10.841394,354
SHAPE00800,45.91271,10.841503,355
SHAPE00800,45.912712,10.841619,356
SHAPE00800,45.91268,10.841777,357
SHAPE00800,45.91261,10.841991,358
SHAPE00800,45.912407,10.842606,359
SHAPE00800,45.912354,10.842796,360
SHAPE00800,45.91235,10.842953,361
SHAPE00800,45.912376,10.84311,362
SHAPE00800,45.91246,10.843499,363
SHAPE00800,45.912514,10.843845,364
SHAPE00800,45.912525,10.844065,365
SHAPE00800,45.9126,10.845033,366
SHAPE00800,45.912617,10.84516,367
SHAPE00800,45.912643,10.845235,368
SHAPE00800,45.9127,10.845286,369
SHAPE00800,45.91275,10.845284,370
SHAPE00800,45.9128,10.845273,371
SHAPE00800,45.912846,10.84519,372
SHAPE00800,45.91288,10.845027,373
SHAPE00800,45.9129,10.844389,374
SHAPE00800,45.912956,10.844129,375
SHAPE00800,45.913097,10.843741,376
SHAPE00800,45.913284,10.843188,377
SHAPE00800,45.913517,10.842504,378
SHAPE00800,45.913586,10.842327,379
SHAPE00800,45.913788,10.841902,380
SHAPE00800,45.913853,10.841768,381
SHAPE00800,45.91389,10.841651,382
SHAPE00800,45.91394,10.841497,383
SHAPE00800,45.91396,10.841414,384
SHAPE00800,45.91396,10.841414,385
SHAPE00800,45.913975,10.841355,386
SHAPE00800,45.91399,10.841291,387
SHAPE00800,45.914,10.841228,388
SHAPE00800,45.91402,10.841182,389
SHAPE00800,45.914032,10.841164,390
SHAPE00800,45.914043,10.841151,391
SHAPE00800,45.91406,10.841142,392
SHAPE00800,45.914078,10.841135,393
SHAPE00800,45.914093,10.841135,394
SHAPE00800,45.91411,10.841139,395
SHAPE00800,45.914135,10.84115,396
SHAPE00800,45.91416,10.841179,397
SHAPE00800,45.914234,10.841324,398
SHAPE00800,45.914272,10.841417,399
SHAPE00800,45.91429,10.841485,400
SHAPE00800,45.9143,10.841552,401
SHAPE00800,45.914295,10.841631,402
SHAPE00800,45.914284,10.841695,403
SHAPE00800,45.914253,10.841776,404
SHAPE00800,45.914204,10.841898,405
SHAPE00800,45.913986,10.842429,406
SHAPE00800,45.913944,10.842555,407
SHAPE00800,45.913914,10.842692,408
SHAPE00800,45.913902,10.842752,409
SHAPE00800,45.913857,10.843324,410
SHAPE00800,45.913857,10.843382,411
SHAPE00800,45.913864,10.843424,412
SHAPE00800,45.913868,10.843443,413
SHAPE00800,45.91387,10.843462,414
SHAPE00800,45.91388,10.843474,415
SHAPE00800,45.913887,10.843489,416
SHAPE00800,45.9139,10.843506,417
SHAPE00800,45.91391,10.843517,418
SHAPE00800,45.91392,10.843522,419
SHAPE00800,45.913933,10.843525,420
SHAPE00800,45.913948,10.843526,421
SHAPE00800,45.913963,10.843522,422
SHAPE00800,45.91397,10.84352,423
SHAPE00800,45.913982,10.843513,424
SHAPE00800,45.913994,10.843503,425
SHAPE00800,45.914005,10.843492,426
SHAPE00800,45.914013,10.843473,427
SHAPE00800,45.91402,10.843458,428
SHAPE00800,45.91403,10.843434,429
SHAPE00800,45.914032,10.843379,430
SHAPE00800,45.914032,10.843308,431
SHAPE00800,45.914032,10.843236,432
SHAPE00800,45.91403,10.843148,433
SHAPE00800,45.91403,10.843032,434
SHAPE00800,45.914047,10.842946,435
SHAPE00800,45.914078,10.84288,436
SHAPE00800,45.914116,10.842825,437
SHAPE00800,45.91415,10.842796,438
SHAPE00800,45.914173,10.842775,439
SHAPE00800,45.914223,10.842732,440
SHAPE00800,45.914505,10.842494,441
SHAPE00800,45.914555,10.842455,442
SHAPE00800,45.91465,10.842372,443
SHAPE00800,45.91472,10.842327,444
SHAPE00800,45.914787,10.842309,445
SHAPE00800,45.914803,10.842311,446
SHAPE00800,45.914818,10.842318,447
SHAPE00800,45.91483,10.842329,448
SHAPE00800,45.91484,10.842351,449
SHAPE00800,45.914845,10.842367,450
SHAPE00800,45.914845,10.842367,451
SHAPE00800,45.91485,10.842384,452
SHAPE00800,45.914856,10.842434,453
SHAPE00800,45.91486,10.842474,454
SHAPE00800,45.91486,10.842491,455
SHAPE00800,45.914856,10.842507,456
SHAPE00800,45.91485,10.842542,457
SHAPE00800,45.914845,10.842553,458
SHAPE00800,45.914837,10.842574,459
SHAPE00800,45.91467,10.842889,460
SHAPE00800,45.914635,10.842952,461
SHAPE00800,45.914593,10.843042,462
SHAPE00800,45.914566,10.8431,463
SHAPE00800,45.914536,10.843192,464
SHAPE00800,45.91452,10.843246,465
SHAPE00800,45.91451,10.843303,466
SHAPE00800,45.914486,10.843497,467
SHAPE00800,45.914463,10.843657,468
SHAPE00800,45.91446,10.843685,469
SHAPE00800,45.914375,10.844388,470
SHAPE00800,45.914265,10.845276,471
SHAPE00800,45.914215,10.845711,472
SHAPE00800,45.914204,10.845817,473
SHAPE00800,45.914196,10.845883,474
SHAPE00800,45.9142,10.84594,475
SHAPE00800,45.914204,10.845998,476
SHAPE00800,45.91421,10.84606,477
SHAPE00800,45.914227,10.84613,478
SHAPE00800,45.91425,10.846195,479
SHAPE00800,45.914303,10.846316,480
SHAPE00800,45.914345,10.846382,481
SHAPE00800,45.91439,10.846444,482
SHAPE00800,45.91454,10.846543,483
SHAPE00800,45.915417,10.846992,484
SHAPE00800,45.91547,10.84702,485
SHAPE00800,45.91547,10.84702,486
SHAPE00800,45.91573,10.847152,487
SHAPE00800,45.915993,10.847271,488
SHAPE00800,45.916107,10.847287,489
SHAPE00800,45.916218,10.847277,490
SHAPE00800,45.91649,10.847203,491
SHAPE00800,45.916576,10.847193,492
SHAPE00800,45.91667,10.847203,493
SHAPE00800,45.916748,10.847226,494
SHAPE00800,45.916813,10.847256,495
SHAPE00800,45.91692,10.847321,496
SHAPE00800,45.917015,10.84738,497
SHAPE00800,45.91719,10.847458,498
SHAPE00800,45.91724,10.84747,499
SHAPE00800,45.917267,10.847471,500
SHAPE00800,45.917294,10.847466,501
SHAPE00800,45.917324,10.847445,502
SHAPE00800,45.917355,10.847407,503
SHAPE00800,45.917374,10.847356,504
SHAPE00800,45.91738,10.847326,505
SHAPE00800,45.917385,10.847283,506
SHAPE00800,45.917385,10.847234,507
SHAPE00800,45.917377,10.847193,508
SHAPE00800,45.917362,10.847159,509
SHAPE00800,45.917343,10.847128,510
SHAPE00800,45.917313,10.847095,511
SHAPE00800,45.91728,10.847075,512
SHAPE00800,45.91724,10.847065,513
SHAPE00800,45.91693,10.846988,514
SHAPE00800,45.916645,10.846916,515
SHAPE00800,45.91658,10.846894,516
SHAPE00800,45.91652,10.846863,517
SHAPE00800,45.916424,10.846783,518
SHAPE00800,45.91625,10.846625,519
SHAPE00800,45.91595,10.846125,520
SHAPE00800,45.915497,10.84544,521
SHAPE00800,45.9154,10.845179,522
SHAPE00800,45.91538,10.84509,523
SHAPE00800,45.91536,10.844965,524
SHAPE00800,45.915348,10.844744,525
SHAPE00800,45.915367,10.844537,526
SHAPE00800,45.915386,10.84444,527
SHAPE00800,45.915413,10.844341,528
SHAPE00800,45.91548,10.844183,529
SHAPE00800,45.91557,10.844066,530
SHAPE00800,45.91636,10.843251,531
SHAPE00800,45.91644,10.843181,532
SHAPE00800,45.91651,10.843122,533
SHAPE00800,45.916637,10.843063,534
SHAPE00800,45.916767,10.843035,535
SHAPE00800,45.917343,10.842895,536
SHAPE00800,45.917385,10.842879,537
SHAPE00800,45.91743,10.842849,538
SHAPE00800,45.91749,10.842794,539
SHAPE00800,45.917534,10.842741,540
SHAPE00800,45.917564,10.842681,541
SHAPE00800,45.9176,10.842608,542
SHAPE00800,45.91765,10.842464,543
SHAPE00800,45.917717,10.842243,544
SHAPE00800,45.91793,10.841555,545
SHAPE00800,45.91796,10.841385,546
SHAPE00800,45.91796,10.841288,547
SHAPE00800,45.917942,10.841205,548
SHAPE00800,45.91765,10.840421,549
SHAPE00800,45.91761,10.840318,550
SHAPE00800,45.917595,10.840261,551
SHAPE00800,45.917595,10.840162,552
SHAPE00800,45.917595,10.840087,553
SHAPE00800,45.9176,10.839996,554
SHAPE00800,45.91761,10.839933,555
SHAPE00800,45.917625,10.83984,556
SHAPE00800,45.91764,10.839751,557
SHAPE00800,45.91765,10.839678,558
SHAPE00800,45.91765,10.839596,559
SHAPE00800,45.91764,10.839515,560
SHAPE00800,45.91763,10.839456,561
SHAPE00800,45.917614,10.839401,562
SHAPE00800,45.917583,10.839326,563
SHAPE00800,45.917545,10.839259,564
SHAPE00800,45.917507,10.839218,565
SHAPE00800,45.917442,10.839157,566
SHAPE00800,45.91738,10.839127,567
SHAPE00800,45.917313,10.839108,568
SHAPE00800,45.91721,10.839104,569
SHAPE00800,45.9168,10.839192,570
SHAPE00800,45.916668,10.839218,571
SHAPE00800,45.91658,10.839209,572
SHAPE00800,45.91643,10.839179,573
SHAPE00800,45.91631,10.839134,574
SHAPE00800,45.91622,10.839058,575
SHAPE00800,45.916145,10.838934,576
SHAPE00800,45.916092,10.838834,577
SHAPE00800,45.91606,10.83873,578
SHAPE00800,45.91605,10.838635,579
SHAPE00800,45.916058,10.838544,580
SHAPE00800,45.916073,10.838447,581
SHAPE00800,45.916092,10.838351,582
SHAPE00800,45.916122,10.838277,583
SHAPE00800,45.916332,10.837914,584
SHAPE00800,45.916355,10.837873,585
SHAPE00800,45.91637,10.83783,586
SHAPE00800,45.916386,10.83777,587
SHAPE00800,45.9164,10.837707,588
SHAPE00800,45.916405,10.837648,589
SHAPE00800,45.91641,10.83759,590
SHAPE00800,45.916405,10.837539,591
SHAPE00800,45.9164,10.837488,592
SHAPE00800,45.916393,10.837441,593
SHAPE00800,45.916386,10.837399,594
SHAPE00800,45.916283,10.837186,595
SHAPE00800,45.9161,10.836844,596
SHAPE00800,45.916,10.836634,597
SHAPE00800,45.91598,10.836572,598
SHAPE00800,45.915974,10.836503,599
SHAPE00800,45.915974,10.836411,600
SHAPE00800,45.915985,10.836326,601
SHAPE00800,45.91611,10.835937,602
SHAPE00800,45.916245,10.835557,603
SHAPE00800,45.91627,10.835506,604
SHAPE00800,45.916306,10.835453,605
SHAPE00800,45.91637,10.83537,606
SHAPE00800,45.916428,10.835307,607
SHAPE00800,45.916695,10.835068,608
SHAPE00800,45.917282,10.83454,609
SHAPE00800,45.917297,10.834524,610
SHAPE00800,45.917316,10.834496,611
SHAPE00800,45.91734,10.834449,612
SHAPE00800,45.91737,10.834384,613
SHAPE00800,45.917397,10.834282,614
SHAPE00800,45.91741,10.834168,615
SHAPE00800,45.91742,10.834028,616
SHAPE00800,45.917408,10.833902,617
SHAPE00800,45.917377,10.833727,618
SHAPE00800,45.91736,10.833596,619
SHAPE00800,45.91735,10.833503,620
SHAPE00800,45.91735,10.833412,621
SHAPE00800,45.91737,10.833284,622
SHAPE00800,45.917408,10.833166,623
SHAPE00800,45.91748,10.83311,624
SHAPE00800,45.917633,10.83302,625
SHAPE00800,45.918022,10.832852,626
SHAPE00800,45.91807,10.832829,627
SHAPE00800,45.91807,10.832829,628
SHAPE00800,45.918335,10.832707,629
SHAPE00800,45.918545,10.832619,630
SHAPE00800,45.918644,10.832575,631
SHAPE00800,45.919315,10.832273,632
SHAPE00800,45.919426,10.832225,633
SHAPE00800,45.919548,10.83217,634
SHAPE00800,45.919575,10.83215,635
SHAPE00800,45.919605,10.832126,636
SHAPE00800,45.919666,10.832048,637
SHAPE00800,45.91972,10.831956,638
SHAPE00800,45.919853,10.831742,639
SHAPE00800,45.920002,10.831501,640
SHAPE00800,45.92016,10.831251,641
SHAPE00800,45.920265,10.831078,642
SHAPE00800,45.920315,10.831019,643
SHAPE00800,45.92037,10.830973,644
SHAPE00800,45.920567,10.830838,645
SHAPE00800,45.920845,10.830659,646
SHAPE00800,45.92131,10.830359,647
SHAPE00800,45.92134,10.830349,648
SHAPE00800,45.921375,10.830355,649
SHAPE00800,45.921406,10.830376,650
SHAPE00800,45.921432,10.830421,651
SHAPE00800,45.921436,10.830471,652
SHAPE00800,45.921432,10.830517,653
SHAPE00800,45.92142,10.830561,654
SHAPE00800,45.921406,10.830593,655
SHAPE00800,45.921146,10.830887,656
SHAPE00800,45.920883,10.831184,657
SHAPE00800,45.92087,10.83122,658
SHAPE00800,45.92086,10.831254,659
SHAPE00800,45.92086,10.831309,660
SHAPE00800,45.920868,10.831361,661
SHAPE00800,45.920887,10.831406,662
SHAPE00800,45.92091,10.831443,663
SHAPE00800,45.920937,10.831463,664
SHAPE00800,45.92097,10.831466,665
SHAPE00800,45.921,10.831455,666
SHAPE00800,45.921024,10.831433,667
SHAPE00800,45.921104,10.831326,668
SHAPE00800,45.92113,10.831291,669
SHAPE00800,45.92113,10.831291,670
SHAPE00800,45.921223,10.831173,671
SHAPE00800,45.92157,10.830743,672
SHAPE00800,45.921677,10.830597,673
SHAPE00800,45.921734,10.830539,674
SHAPE00800,45.921787,10.830488,675
SHAPE00800,45.921852,10.830442,676
SHAPE00800,45.92191,10.830419,677
SHAPE00800,45.92196,10.830412,678
SHAPE00800,45.92201,10.830413,679
SHAPE00800,45.922066,10.83042,680
SHAPE00800,45.92212,10.830435,681
SHAPE00800,45.922348,10.830527,682
SHAPE00800,45.922398,10.830536,683
SHAPE00800,45.92247,10.83054,684
SHAPE00800,45.922516,10.830543,685
SHAPE00800,45.922558,10.830554,686
SHAPE00800,45.92259,10.830575,687
SHAPE00800,45.922604,10.8306,688
SHAPE00800,45.92261,10.830628,689
SHAPE00800,45.922615,10.830662,690
SHAPE00800,45.922615,10.830684,691
SHAPE00800,45.922607,10.830707,692
SHAPE00800,45.9226,10.830739,693
SHAPE00800,45.92258,10.830758,694
SHAPE00800,45.922546,10.830779,695
SHAPE00800,45.92252,10.830788,696
SHAPE00800,45.92248,10.830791,697
SHAPE00800,45.922394,10.830795,698
SHAPE00800,45.922276,10.830802,699
SHAPE00800,45.922165,10.830797,700
SHAPE00800,45.92209,10.830808,701
SHAPE00800,45.922016,10.830826,702
SHAPE00800,45.921955,10.830857,703
SHAPE00800,45.921894,10.83091,704
SHAPE00800,45.921833,10.830978,705
SHAPE00800,45.92178,10.831062,706
SHAPE00800,45.921734,10.831153,707
SHAPE00800,45.92171,10.831221,708
SHAPE00800,45.92165,10.83138,709
SHAPE00800,45.921642,10.8314,710
SHAPE00800,45.921642,10.8314,711
SHAPE00800,45.92147,10.831883,712
SHAPE00800,45.921272,10.832345,713
SHAPE00800,45.921246,10.832413,714
SHAPE00800,45.92123,10.832469,715
SHAPE00800,45.921227,10.832499,716
SHAPE00800,45.92123,10.832544,717
SHAPE00800,45.921246,10.832583,718
SHAPE00800,45.92127,10.832622,719
SHAPE00800,45.921303,10.832639,720
SHAPE00800,45.92133,10.832642,721
SHAPE00800,45.92136,10.832629,722
SHAPE00800,45.9214,10.832589,723
SHAPE00800,45.92161,10.832263,724
SHAPE00800,45.92185,10.831878,725
SHAPE00800,45.921917,10.831776,726
SHAPE00800,45.921986,10.83169,727
SHAPE00800,45.922024,10.831655,728
SHAPE00800,45.92207,10.831615,729
SHAPE00800,45.922157,10.831563,730
SHAPE00800,45.92244,10.831444,731
SHAPE00800,45.92255,10.831395,732
SHAPE00800,45.922623,10.831365,733
SHAPE00800,45.922634,10.831357,734
SHAPE00800,45.922684,10.831329,735
SHAPE00800,45.92275,10.831284,736
SHAPE00800,45.92279,10.831236,737
SHAPE00800,45.922836,10.831173,738
SHAPE00800,45.92291,10.831024,739
SHAPE00800,45.922962,10.830882,740
SHAPE00800,45.923035,10.830681,741
SHAPE00800,45.92315,10.830393,742
SHAPE00800,45.92322,10.830251,743
SHAPE00800,45.923313,10.830111,744
SHAPE00800,45.92349,10.829926,745
SHAPE00800,45.923874,10.829559,746
SHAPE00800,45.924267,10.829139,747
SHAPE00800,45.92471,10.828636,748
SHAPE00800,45.925186,10.828094,749
SHAPE00800,45.925343,10.827879,750
SHAPE00800,45.92552,10.827623,751
SHAPE00800,45.925613,10.82748,752
SHAPE00800,45.92567,10.827367,753
SHAPE00800,45.925735,10.827201,754
SHAPE00800,45.925755,10.827144,755
SHAPE00800,45.925774,10.827093,756
SHAPE00800,45.9258,10.827037,757
SHAPE00800,45.92583,10.827008,758
SHAPE00800,45.925873,10.826994,759
SHAPE00800,45.925907,10.826994,760
SHAPE00800,45.925938,10.827012,761
SHAPE00800,45.925964,10.827041,762
SHAPE00800,45.925976,10.82708,763
SHAPE00800,45.925983,10.827126,764
SHAPE00800,45.92598,10.827165,765
SHAPE00800,45.92596,10.827206,766
SHAPE00800,45.92588,10.827319,767
SHAPE00800,45.925804,10.827432,768
SHAPE00800,45.92572,10.827579,769
SHAPE00800,45.92547,10.828057,770
SHAPE00800,45.925255,10.828444,771
SHAPE00800,45.92508,10.828689,772
SHAPE00800,45.924885,10.828912,773
SHAPE00800,45.92474,10.829094,774
SHAPE00800,45.924713,10.829148,775
SHAPE00800,45.924706,10.829192,776
SHAPE00800,45.924713,10.829227,777
SHAPE00800,45.92472,10.829258,778
SHAPE00800,45.924744,10.829276,779
SHAPE00800,45.92476,10.829284,780
SHAPE00800,45.92479,10.829278,781
SHAPE00800,45.92482,10.829245,782
SHAPE00800,45.92492,10.829103,783
SHAPE00800,45.92506,10.828929,784
SHAPE00800,45.925156,10.828818,785
SHAPE00800,45.92525,10.828718,786
SHAPE00800,45.92551,10.82845,787
SHAPE00800,45.925632,10.828319,788
SHAPE00800,45.925747,10.828172,789
SHAPE00800,45.92603,10.827788,790
SHAPE00800,45.926125,10.827661,791
SHAPE00800,45.926216,10.827552,792
SHAPE00800,45.926285,10.82749,793
SHAPE00800,45.92634,10.827458,794
SHAPE00800,45.926464,10.827425,795
SHAPE00800,45.92661,10.827435,796
SHAPE00800,45.92674,10.827415,797
SHAPE00800,45.926853,10.827354,798
SHAPE00800,45.926884,10.827331,799
SHAPE00800,45.926926,10.827278,800
SHAPE00800,45.926952,10.827221,801
SHAPE00800,45.92698,10.827149,802
SHAPE00800,45.927002,10.827068,803
SHAPE00800,45.927013,10.826955,804
SHAPE00800,45.927013,10.826847,805
SHAPE00800,45.92699,10.826487,806
SHAPE00800,45.92699,10.826394,807
SHAPE00800,45.926994,10.826302,808
SHAPE00800,45.927013,10.826216,809
SHAPE00800,45.92704,10.826138,810
SHAPE00800,45.927326,10.825796,811
SHAPE00800,45.92742,10.825693,812
SHAPE00800,45.92742,10.825693,813
SHAPE00800,45.92755,10.825551,814
SHAPE00800,45.92777,10.825283,815
SHAPE00800,45.927982,10.82503,816
SHAPE00800,45.92809,10.824915,817
SHAPE00800,45.928143,10.824859,818
SHAPE00800,45.92817,10.824836,819
SHAPE00800,45.928196,10.824816,820
SHAPE00800,45.92824,10.824789,821
SHAPE00800,45.928276,10.824775,822
SHAPE00800,45.92832,10.824764,823
SHAPE00800,45.928856,10.82471,824
SHAPE00800,45.928905,10.824702,825
SHAPE00800,45.928944,10.82469,826
SHAPE00800,45.92898,10.824666,827
SHAPE00800,45.92902,10.824628,828
SHAPE00800,45.929054,10.824574,829
SHAPE00800,45.929085,10.824501,830
SHAPE00800,45.929104,10.82441,831
SHAPE00800,45.929104,10.824303,832
SHAPE00800,45.929108,10.8242,833
SHAPE00800,45.92912,10.824135,834
SHAPE00800,45.929127,10.82408,835
SHAPE00800,45.92915,10.824019,836
SHAPE00800,45.92918,10.823969,837
SHAPE00800,45.929222,10.823913,838
SHAPE00800,45.92927,10.82386,839
SHAPE00800,45.92933,10.823818,840
SHAPE00800,45.929367,10.823803,841
SHAPE00800,45.929405,10.823794,842
SHAPE00800,45.929485,10.823803,843
SHAPE00800,45.929554,10.823822,844
SHAPE00800,45.929638,10.823845,845
SHAPE00800,45.93006,10.823988,846
SHAPE00800,45.930096,10.823997,847
SHAPE00800,45.93013,10.824002,848
SHAPE00800,45.930195,10.823997,849
SHAPE00800,45.930237,10.823988,850
SHAPE00800,45.930256,10.82398,851
SHAPE00800,45.93027,10.823975,852
SHAPE00800,45.930313,10.82395,853
SHAPE00800,45.93033,10.823939,854
SHAPE00800,45.930363,10.823913,855
SHAPE00800,45.9304,10.82388,856
SHAPE00800,45.93042,10.823852,857
SHAPE00800,45.930454,10.823785,858
SHAPE00800,45.93048,10.823705,859
SHAPE00800,45.93051,10.823608,860
SHAPE00800,45.93054,10.823469,861
SHAPE00800,45.930546,10.823374,862
SHAPE00800,45.93055,10.823341,863
SHAPE00800,45.93055,10.823278,864
SHAPE00800,45.93055,10.823265,865
SHAPE00800,45.930546,10.823162,866
SHAPE00800,45.930473,10.822876,867
SHAPE00800,45.9304,10.822645,868
SHAPE00800,45.930317,10.822391,869
SHAPE00800,45.930317,10.822391,870
SHAPE00800,45.9304,10.822645,871
SHAPE00800,45.930473,10.822876,872
SHAPE00800,45.930546,10.823162,873
SHAPE00800,45.93055,10.823265,874
SHAPE00800,45.93055,10.823278,875
SHAPE00800,45.93055,10.823341,876
SHAPE00800,45.930546,10.823374,877
SHAPE00800,45.93054,10.823469,878
SHAPE00800,45.93051,10.823608,879
SHAPE00800,45.93048,10.823705,880
SHAPE00800,45.930454,10.823785,881
SHAPE00800,45.93042,10.823852,882
SHAPE00800,45.9304,10.82388,883
SHAPE00800,45.930363,10.823913,884
SHAPE00800,45.93033,10.823939,885
SHAPE00800,45.93034,10.823965,886
SHAPE00800,45.93035,10.824,887
SHAPE00800,45.93036,10.824047,888
SHAPE00800,45.930363,10.8241,889
SHAPE00800,45.930367,10.82416,890
SHAPE00800,45.930355,10.824258,891
SHAPE00800,45.9303,10.8244,892
SHAPE00800,45.930237,10.82456,893
SHAPE00800,45.930225,10.824586,894
SHAPE00800,45.9302,10.824629,895
SHAPE00800,45.930195,10.824636,896
SHAPE00800,45.930176,10.824657,897
SHAPE00800,45.930134,10.824691,898
SHAPE00800,45.9301,10.824705,899
SHAPE00800,45.930065,10.824715,900
SHAPE00800,45.93003,10.824717,901
SHAPE00800,45.93,10.824708,902
SHAPE00800,45.929977,10.824701,903
SHAPE00800,45.92995,10.824687,904
SHAPE00800,45.929924,10.824668,905
SHAPE00800,45.929897,10.824643,906
SHAPE00800,45.929874,10.824615,907
SHAPE00800,45.929844,10.824573,908
SHAPE00800,45.929817,10.824518,909
SHAPE00800,45.929802,10.824488,910
SHAPE00800,45.92978,10.824446,911
SHAPE00800,45.92976,10.824418,912
SHAPE00800,45.929733,10.82439,913
SHAPE00800,45.929707,10.82437,914
SHAPE00800,45.929688,10.824353,915
SHAPE00800,45.929665,10.824341,916
SHAPE00800,45.92964,10.824335,917
SHAPE00800,45.929623,10.824336,918
SHAPE00800,45.9296,10.824337,919
SHAPE00800,45.929577,10.824344,920
SHAPE00800,45.929558,10.82435,921
SHAPE00800,45.929535,10.824363,922
SHAPE00800,45.929478,10.82441,923
SHAPE00800,45.92943,10.824465,924
SHAPE00800,45.92941,10.824494,925
SHAPE00800,45.929382,10.824558,926
SHAPE00800,45.929367,10.824603,927
SHAPE00800,45.92936,10.824648,928
SHAPE00800,45.92935,10.824711,929
SHAPE00800,45.92935,10.82482,930
SHAPE00800,45.929344,10.82492,931
SHAPE00800,45.929333,10.824988,932
SHAPE00800,45.929302,10.825051,933
SHAPE00800,45.929264,10.825105,934
SHAPE00800,45.929226,10.825142,935
SHAPE00800,45.929104,10.825219,936
SHAPE00800,45.928978,10.825294,937
SHAPE00800,45.9289,10.825348,938
SHAPE00800,45.92885,10.8254,939
SHAPE00800,45.928596,10.825736,940
SHAPE00800,45.92851,10.825865,941
SHAPE00800,45.928467,10.825933,942
SHAPE00800,45.92843,10.825992,943
SHAPE00800,45.928417,10.826026,944
SHAPE00800,45.928406,10.826054,945
SHAPE00800,45.928406,10.826085,946
SHAPE00800,45.92841,10.826114,947
SHAPE00800,45.928413,10.826135,948
SHAPE00800,45.928425,10.826151,949
SHAPE00800,45.92844,10.826168,950
SHAPE00800,45.92845,10.82618,951
SHAPE00800,45.928467,10.826185,952
SHAPE00800,45.928486,10.826191,953
SHAPE00800,45.928505,10.826191,954
SHAPE00800,45.928516,10.826187,955
SHAPE00800,45.92853,10.826179,956
SHAPE00800,45.92855,10.826159,957
SHAPE00800,45.928562,10.826139,958
SHAPE00800,45.928703,10.825879,959
SHAPE00800,45.92877,10.825772,960
SHAPE00800,45.928867,10.825644,961
SHAPE00800,45.92894,10.825581,962
SHAPE00800,45.928978,10.825554,963
SHAPE00800,45.929012,10.825532,964
SHAPE00800,45.929184,10.825446,965
SHAPE00800,45.929356,10.825368,966
SHAPE00800,45.929478,10.825316,967
SHAPE00800,45.929546,10.825293,968
SHAPE00800,45.929577,10.825287,969
SHAPE00800,45.9296,10.825289,970
SHAPE00800,45.929623,10.825297,971
SHAPE00800,45.929634,10.825307,972
SHAPE00800,45.929646,10.82532,973
SHAPE00800,45.92966,10.825346,974
SHAPE00800,45.929665,10.825356,975
SHAPE00800,45.92967,10.825374,976
SHAPE00800,45.92967,10.825398,977
SHAPE00800,45.92967,10.82543,978
SHAPE00800,45.92966,10.825456,979
SHAPE00800,45.929653,10.825478,980
SHAPE00800,45.929638,10.825493,981
SHAPE00800,45.92962,10.825508,982
SHAPE00800,45.929432,10.825603,983
SHAPE00800,45.929295,10.825698,984
SHAPE00800,45.92926,10.825732,985
SHAPE00800,45.92919,10.825806,986
SHAPE00800,45.92915,10.825861,987
SHAPE00800,45.929115,10.825913,988
SHAPE00800,45.929085,10.825977,989
SHAPE00800,45.929058,10.826039,990
SHAPE00800,45.929028,10.826136,991
SHAPE00800,45.929005,10.826221,992
SHAPE00800,45.928974,10.826322,993
SHAPE00800,45.928894,10.826545,994
SHAPE00800,45.92887,10.826609,995
SHAPE00800,45.928772,10.826893,996
SHAPE00800,45.92867,10.827145,997
SHAPE00800,45.928604,10.827274,998
SHAPE00800,45.92855,10.827389,999
SHAPE00800,45.92813,10.828095,1000
SHAPE00800,45.92796,10.828335,1001
SHAPE00800,45.92774,10.82862,1002
SHAPE00800,45.92747,10.82891,1003
SHAPE00800,45.927227,10.829203,1004
SHAPE00800,45.927135,10.82932,1005
SHAPE00800,45.927067,10.829425,1006
SHAPE00800,45.92699,10.829568,1007
SHAPE00800,45.926975,10.829608,1008
SHAPE00800,45.926907,10.829802,1009
SHAPE00800,45.926838,10.829998,1010
SHAPE00800,45.926697,10.830534,1011
SHAPE00800,45.926617,10.830791,1012
SHAPE00800,45.926594,10.83086,1013
SHAPE00800,45.92656,10.830931,1014
SHAPE00800,45.926487,10.831059,1015
SHAPE00800,45.926224,10.831443,1016
SHAPE00800,45.92618,10.831496,1017
SHAPE00800,45.926163,10.83155,1018
SHAPE00800,45.926163,10.831592,1019
SHAPE00800,45.92617,10.831625,1020
SHAPE00800,45.92619,10.831661,1021
SHAPE00800,45.92621,10.831676,1022
SHAPE00800,45.92623,10.831678,1023
SHAPE00800,45.926258,10.831668,1024
SHAPE00800,45.92628,10.831643,1025
SHAPE00800,45.926315,10.831595,1026
SHAPE00800,45.926727,10.830983,1027
SHAPE00800,45.926712,10.83108,1028
SHAPE00800,45.92669,10.831181,1029
SHAPE00800,45.92656,10.831553,1030
SHAPE00800,45.92656,10.831553,1031
SHAPE00800,45.92669,10.831181,1032
SHAPE00800,45.926712,10.83108,1033
SHAPE00800,45.926727,10.830983,1034
SHAPE00800,45.926315,10.831595,1035
SHAPE00800,45.92628,10.831643,1036
SHAPE00800,45.926258,10.831668,1037
SHAPE00800,45.92623,10.831678,1038
SHAPE00800,45.92621,10.831676,1039
SHAPE00800,45.92619,10.831661,1040
SHAPE00800,45.92617,10.831625,1041
SHAPE00800,45.926163,10.831592,1042
SHAPE00800,45.926163,10.83155,1043
SHAPE00800,45.92618,10.831496,1044
SHAPE00800,45.926224,10.831443,1045
SHAPE00800,45.926487,10.831059,1046
SHAPE00800,45.92656,10.830931,1047
SHAPE00800,45.926594,10.83086,1048
SHAPE00800,45.926617,10.830791,1049
SHAPE00800,45.926697,10.830534,1050
SHAPE00800,45.926838,10.829998,1051
SHAPE00800,45.926907,10.829802,1052
SHAPE00800,45.926975,10.829608,1053
SHAPE00800,45.92699,10.829568,1054
SHAPE00800,45.927067,10.829425,1055
SHAPE00800,45.927135,10.82932,1056
SHAPE00800,45.927227,10.829203,1057
SHAPE00800,45.92747,10.82891,1058
SHAPE00800,45.92774,10.82862,1059
SHAPE00800,45.92796,10.828335,1060
SHAPE00800,45.92813,10.828095,1061
SHAPE00800,45.92855,10.827389,1062
SHAPE00800,45.928604,10.827274,1063
SHAPE00800,45.92867,10.827145,1064
SHAPE00800,45.928772,10.826893,1065
SHAPE00800,45.92887,10.826609,1066
SHAPE00800,45.928894,10.826545,1067
SHAPE00800,45.928974,10.826322,1068
SHAPE00800,45.929005,10.826221,1069
SHAPE00800,45.929028,10.826136,1070
SHAPE00800,45.929058,10.826039,1071
SHAPE00800,45.929085,10.825977,1072
SHAPE00800,45.929115,10.825913,1073
SHAPE00800,45.92915,10.825861,1074
SHAPE00800,45.92919,10.825806,1075
SHAPE00800,45.92926,10.825732,1076
SHAPE00800,45.929295,10.825698,1077
SHAPE00800,45.929432,10.825603,1078
SHAPE00800,45.92962,10.825508,1079
SHAPE00800,45.929638,10.825493,1080
SHAPE00800,45.929653,10.825478,1081
SHAPE00800,45.92966,10.825456,1082
SHAPE00800,45.92967,10.82543,1083
SHAPE00800,45.92967,10.825398,1084
SHAPE00800,45.92967,10.825374,1085
SHAPE00800,45.929665,10.825356,1086
SHAPE00800,45.92966,10.825346,1087
SHAPE00800,45.929646,10.82532,1088
SHAPE00800,45.929634,10.825307,1089
SHAPE00800,45.929623,10.825297,1090
SHAPE00800,45.9296,10.825289,1091
SHAPE00800,45.929577,10.825287,1092
SHAPE00800,45.929546,10.825293,1093
SHAPE00800,45.929478,10.825316,1094
SHAPE00800,45.929356,10.825368,1095
SHAPE00800,45.929184,10.825446,1096
SHAPE00800,45.929012,10.825532,1097
SHAPE00800,45.928978,10.825554,1098
SHAPE00800,45.92894,10.825581,1099
SHAPE00800,45.928867,10.825644,1100
SHAPE00800,45.92877,10.825772,1101
SHAPE00800,45.928703,10.825879,1102
SHAPE00800,45.928562,10.826139,1103
SHAPE00800,45.92855,10.826159,1104
SHAPE00800,45.92853,10.826179,1105
SHAPE00800,45.928516,10.826187,1106
SHAPE00800,45.928505,10.826191,1107
SHAPE00800,45.928486,10.826191,1108
SHAPE00800,45.928467,10.826185,1109
SHAPE00800,45.92845,10.82618,1110
SHAPE00800,45.92844,10.826168,1111
SHAPE00800,45.928425,10.826151,1112
SHAPE00800,45.928413,10.826135,1113
SHAPE00800,45.92841,10.826114,1114
SHAPE00800,45.928406,10.826085,1115
SHAPE00800,45.928406,10.826054,1116
SHAPE00800,45.928417,10.826026,1117
SHAPE00800,45.92843,10.825992,1118
SHAPE00800,45.928467,10.825933,1119
SHAPE00800,45.92851,10.825865,1120
SHAPE00800,45.928596,10.825736,1121
SHAPE00800,45.92885,10.8254,1122
SHAPE00800,45.9289,10.825348,1123
SHAPE00800,45.928978,10.825294,1124
SHAPE00800,45.929104,10.825219,1125
SHAPE00800,45.929226,10.825142,1126
SHAPE00800,45.929264,10.825105,1127
SHAPE00800,45.929302,10.825051,1128
SHAPE00800,45.929333,10.824988,1129
SHAPE00800,45.929344,10.82492,1130
SHAPE00800,45.92935,10.82482,1131
SHAPE00800,45.92935,10.824711,1132
SHAPE00800,45.92936,10.824648,1133
SHAPE00800,45.929367,10.824603,1134
SHAPE00800,45.929382,10.824558,1135
SHAPE00800,45.92941,10.824494,1136
SHAPE00800,45.92943,10.824465,1137
SHAPE00800,45.929478,10.82441,1138
SHAPE00800,45.929535,10.824363,1139
SHAPE00800,45.929558,10.82435,1140
SHAPE00800,45.929577,10.824344,1141
SHAPE00800,45.9296,10.824337,1142
SHAPE00800,45.929623,10.824336,1143
SHAPE00800,45.92964,10.824335,1144
SHAPE00800,45.929665,10.824341,1145
SHAPE00800,45.929688,10.824353,1146
SHAPE00800,45.929707,10.82437,1147
SHAPE00800,45.929733,10.82439,1148
SHAPE00800,45.92976,10.824418,1149
SHAPE00800,45.92978,10.824446,1150
SHAPE00800,45.929802,10.824488,1151
SHAPE00800,45.929817,10.824518,1152
SHAPE00800,45.929844,10.824573,1153
SHAPE00800,45.929874,10.824615,1154
SHAPE00800,45.929897,10.824643,1155
SHAPE00800,45.929924,10.824668,1156
SHAPE00800,45.92995,10.824687,1157
SHAPE00800,45.929977,10.824701,1158
SHAPE00800,45.93,10.824708,1159
SHAPE00800,45.93003,10.824717,1160
SHAPE00800,45.930065,10.824715,1161
SHAPE00800,45.9301,10.824705,1162
SHAPE00800,45.930134,10.824691,1163
SHAPE00800,45.930176,10.824657,1164
SHAPE00800,45.930195,10.824636,1165
SHAPE00800,45.9302,10.824629,1166
SHAPE00800,45.930225,10.824586,1167
SHAPE00800,45.930237,10.82456,1168
SHAPE00800,45.9303,10.8244,1169
SHAPE00800,45.930355,10.824258,1170
SHAPE00800,45.93038,10.824183,1171
SHAPE00800,45.930393,10.824124,1172
SHAPE00800,45.930405,10.824068,1173
SHAPE00800,45.93041,10.823997,1174
SHAPE00800,45.9304,10.82388,1175
SHAPE00800,45.93042,10.823852,1176
SHAPE00800,45.930454,10.823785,1177
SHAPE00800,45.93048,10.823705,1178
SHAPE00800,45.93051,10.823608,1179
SHAPE00800,45.93054,10.823469,1180
SHAPE00800,45.930546,10.823374,1181
SHAPE00800,45.93055,10.823341,1182
SHAPE00800,45.93055,10.823278,1183
SHAPE00800,45.93055,10.823265,1184
SHAPE00800,45.930546,10.823162,1185
SHAPE00800,45.930473,10.822876,1186
SHAPE00800,45.9304,10.822645,1187
SHAPE00800,45.930218,10.822081,1188
SHAPE00800,45.930073,10.821641,1189
SHAPE00800,45.930054,10.82158,1190
SHAPE00800,45.92987,10.821011,1191
SHAPE00800,45.929764,10.820549,1192
SHAPE00800,45.92969,10.820225,1193
SHAPE00800,45.929497,10.819386,1194
SHAPE00800,45.929443,10.819166,1195
SHAPE00800,45.9294,10.818964,1196
SHAPE00800,45.929394,10.81877,1197
SHAPE00800,45.92944,10.818557,1198
SHAPE00800,45.92949,10.818423,1199
SHAPE00800,45.929596,10.818259,1200
SHAPE00800,45.9297,10.818138,1201
SHAPE00800,45.929844,10.817971,1202
SHAPE00800,45.929974,10.817817,1203
SHAPE00800,45.930214,10.817505,1204
SHAPE00800,45.930344,10.817286,1205
SHAPE00800,45.930588,10.816894,1206
SHAPE00800,45.930817,10.816495,1207
SHAPE00800,45.93091,10.816381,1208
SHAPE00800,45.930977,10.816313,1209
SHAPE00800,45.931046,10.816239,1210
SHAPE00800,45.93111,10.816202,1211
SHAPE00800,45.931183,10.816165,1212
SHAPE00800,45.932556,10.815821,1213
SHAPE00800,45.932674,10.815766,1214
SHAPE00800,45.932766,10.815704,1215
SHAPE00800,45.932842,10.815622,1216
SHAPE00800,45.932888,10.815559,1217
SHAPE00800,45.9333,10.814892,1218
SHAPE00800,45.933388,10.814775,1219
SHAPE00800,45.93396,10.81415,1220
SHAPE00800,45.93419,10.813892,1221
SHAPE00800,45.934273,10.813724,1222
SHAPE00800,45.934338,10.813544,1223
SHAPE00800,45.934498,10.81292,1224
SHAPE00800,45.934566,10.812665,1225
SHAPE00800,45.934635,10.812509,1226
SHAPE00800,45.934658,10.81247,1227
SHAPE00800,45.934734,10.812357,1228
SHAPE00800,45.93481,10.812307,1229
SHAPE00800,45.935078,10.81216,1230
SHAPE00800,45.93512,10.812139,1231
SHAPE00800,45.935436,10.811954,1232
SHAPE00800,45.935436,10.811954,1233
SHAPE00800,45.935627,10.811841,1234
SHAPE00800,45.935852,10.811824,1235
SHAPE00800,45.935867,10.811832,1236
SHAPE00800,45.93588,10.811836,1237
SHAPE00800,45.935894,10.811838,1238
SHAPE00800,45.93591,10.811835,1239
SHAPE00800,45.935936,10.811819,1240
SHAPE00800,45.935955,10.811792,1241
SHAPE00800,45.93597,10.811757,1242
SHAPE00800,45.935974,10.811717,1243
SHAPE00800,45.936096,10.811577,1244
SHAPE00800,45.93642,10.811382,1245
SHAPE00800,45.936527,10.811338,1246
SHAPE00800,45.93667,10.811309,1247
SHAPE00800,45.93679,10.811307,1248
SHAPE00800,45.93685,10.811322,1249
SHAPE00800,45.93742,10.81145,1250
SHAPE00800,45.938057,10.811617,1251
SHAPE00800,45.938206,10.811646,1252
SHAPE00800,45.9383,10.811661,1253
SHAPE00800,45.9387,10.811616,1254
SHAPE00800,45.939278,10.811683,1255
SHAPE00800,45.939415,10.811672,1256
SHAPE00800,45.940582,10.811596,1257
SHAPE00800,45.941475,10.811536,1258
SHAPE00800,45.94181,10.811559,1259
SHAPE00800,45.94309,10.811911,1260
SHAPE00800,45.94317,10.811941,1261
SHAPE00800,45.94376,10.812143,1262
SHAPE00800,45.94392,10.81218,1263
SHAPE00800,45.94407,10.812172,1264
SHAPE00800,45.944824,10.812035,1265
SHAPE00800,45.944958,10.812022,1266
SHAPE00800,45.945095,10.81202,1267
SHAPE00800,45.946228,10.812184,1268
SHAPE00800,45.946884,10.812264,1269
SHAPE00800,45.946983,10.812256,1270
SHAPE00800,45.947075,10.81223,1271
SHAPE00800,45.947227,10.812144,1272
SHAPE00800,45.94736,10.812097,1273
SHAPE00800,45.947475,10.812037,1274
SHAPE00800,45.947586,10.812016,1275
SHAPE00800,45.947933,10.812054,1276
SHAPE00800,45.94801,10.81206,1277
SHAPE00800,45.948105,10.812044,1278
SHAPE00800,45.948635,10.811852,1279
SHAPE00800,45.94884,10.811814,1280
SHAPE00800,45.949722,10.811879,1281
SHAPE00800,45.94988,10.811902,1282
SHAPE00800,45.950043,10.811968,1283
SHAPE00800,45.95055,10.812224,1284
SHAPE00800,45.950706,10.812318,1285
SHAPE00800,45.95081,10.812322,1286
SHAPE00800,45.950893,10.812312,1287
SHAPE00800,45.951015,10.812233,1288
SHAPE00800,45.951073,10.812187,1289
SHAPE00800,45.951145,10.81213,1290
SHAPE00800,45.95127,10.812065,1291
SHAPE00800,45.951363,10.812073,1292
SHAPE00800,45.951515,10.812171,1293
SHAPE00800,45.951633,10.812254,1294
SHAPE00800,45.9517,10.812289,1295
SHAPE00800,45.951775,10.812311,1296
SHAPE00800,45.951885,10.812284,1297
SHAPE00800,45.952362,10.812093,1298
SHAPE00800,45.952568,10.81196,1299
SHAPE00800,45.95274,10.811819,1300
SHAPE00800,45.95288,10.811758,1301
SHAPE00800,45.953037,10.81175,1302
SHAPE00800,45.953346,10.811793,1303
SHAPE00800,45.953438,10.811783,1304
SHAPE00800,45.95353,10.811749,1305
SHAPE00800,45.95366,10.81164,1306
SHAPE00800,45.95378,10.811518,1307
SHAPE00800,45.954918,10.810088,1308
SHAPE00800,45.95531,10.809594,1309
SHAPE00800,45.95552,10.809318,1310
SHAPE00800,45.95561,10.809177,1311
SHAPE00800,45.955696,10.809003,1312
SHAPE00800,45.955837,10.808689,1313
SHAPE00800,45.956013,10.808313,1314
SHAPE00800,45.956135,10.808105,1315
SHAPE00800,45.95633,10.807876,1316
SHAPE00800,45.956657,10.807494,1317
SHAPE00800,45.95678,10.807384,1318
SHAPE00800,45.9569,10.807308,1319
SHAPE00800,45.957016,10.807288,1320
SHAPE00800,45.957146,10.807292,1321
SHAPE00800,45.95744,10.807377,1322
SHAPE00800,45.957485,10.807386,1323
SHAPE00800,45.95778,10.807459,1324
SHAPE00800,45.957848,10.807484,1325
SHAPE00800,45.9579,10.807532,1326
SHAPE00800,45.957943,10.807595,1327
SHAPE00800,45.95797,10.807645,1328
SHAPE00800,45.958004,10.807739,1329
SHAPE00800,45.958157,10.808211,1330
SHAPE00800,45.95822,10.808397,1331
SHAPE00800,45.958305,10.808546,1332
SHAPE00800,45.958374,10.808638,1333
SHAPE00800,45.959114,10.809439,1334
SHAPE00800,45.95938,10.809708,1335
SHAPE00800,45.95946,10.809762,1336
SHAPE00800,45.95956,10.809776,1337
SHAPE00800,45.95963,10.809776,1338
SHAPE00800,45.959694,10.80976,1339
SHAPE00800,45.95982,10.809694,1340
SHAPE00800,45.960033,10.809557,1341
SHAPE00800,45.96021,10.809426,1342
SHAPE00800,45.960613,10.809033,1343
SHAPE00800,45.960674,10.808995,1344
SHAPE00800,45.960735,10.808984,1345
SHAPE00800,45.960785,10.808984,1346
SHAPE00800,45.960846,10.809007,1347
SHAPE00800,45.96089,10.809039,1348
SHAPE00800,45.960938,10.809081,1349
SHAPE00800,45.961384,10.809559,1350
SHAPE00800,45.961678,10.809881,1351
SHAPE00800,45.961983,10.810165,1352
SHAPE00800,45.96298,10.811107,1353
SHAPE00800,45.96305,10.811157,1354
SHAPE00800,45.963158,10.811197,1355
SHAPE00800,45.96327,10.811219,1356
SHAPE00800,45.96336,10.811221,1357
SHAPE00800,45.963455,10.811213,1358
SHAPE00800,45.964058,10.811101,1359
SHAPE00800,45.964294,10.811048,1360
SHAPE00800,45.964413,10.811039,1361
SHAPE00800,45.96446,10.811035,1362
SHAPE00800,45.964497,10.81104,1363
SHAPE00800,45.96457,10.811059,1364
SHAPE00800,45.9646,10.811081,1365
SHAPE00800,45.964638,10.811109,1366
SHAPE00800,45.964756,10.811231,1367
SHAPE00800,45.964798,10.811273,1368
SHAPE00800,45.964825,10.811301,1369
SHAPE00800,45.964844,10.811319,1370
SHAPE00800,45.96486,10.811328,1371
SHAPE00800,45.96488,10.811333,1372
SHAPE00800,45.96491,10.811337,1373
SHAPE00800,45.96511,10.811373,1374
SHAPE00800,45.9652,10.811382,1375
SHAPE00800,45.965244,10.811387,1376
SHAPE00800,45.96525,10.811386,1377
SHAPE00800,45.965305,10.811399,1378
SHAPE00800,45.965363,10.811421,1379
SHAPE00800,45.96561,10.811518,1380
SHAPE00800,45.96565,10.811532,1381
SHAPE00800,45.96576,10.811576,1382
SHAPE00800,45.965782,10.811585,1383
SHAPE00800,45.965782,10.811585,1384
SHAPE00800,45.965794,10.811589,1385
SHAPE00800,45.965904,10.811634,1386
SHAPE00800,45.966084,10.811708,1387
SHAPE00800,45.966267,10.811784,1388
SHAPE00800,45.96675,10.811982,1389
SHAPE00800,45.96692,10.812031,1390
SHAPE00800,45.967377,10.812132,1391
SHAPE00800,45.968403,10.812323,1392
SHAPE00800,45.96855,10.812349,1393
SHAPE00800,45.96865,10.812382,1394
SHAPE00800,45.968815,10.812517,1395
SHAPE00800,45.96909,10.812788,1396
SHAPE00800,45.969433,10.813101,1397
SHAPE00800,45.96955,10.813247,1398
SHAPE00800,45.969677,10.813403,1399
SHAPE00800,45.970673,10.815612,1400
SHAPE00800,45.970913,10.81607,1401
SHAPE00800,45.971,10.816199,1402
SHAPE00800,45.971127,10.816333,1403
SHAPE00800,45.971294,10.8165,1404
SHAPE00800,45.971466,10.816638,1405
SHAPE00800,45.9723,10.817226,1406
SHAPE00800,45.97283,10.817594,1407
SHAPE00800,45.972942,10.8177,1408
SHAPE00800,45.973045,10.817805,1409
SHAPE00800,45.97315,10.817935,1410
SHAPE00800,45.97327,10.818114,1411
SHAPE00800,45.973354,10.818259,1412
SHAPE00800,45.974003,10.819324,1413
SHAPE00800,45.974327,10.819852,1414
SHAPE00800,45.974403,10.819939,1415
SHAPE00800,45.97471,10.82033,1416
SHAPE00800,45.974873,10.820512,1417
SHAPE00800,45.975395,10.821065,1418
SHAPE00800,45.97559,10.821254,1419
SHAPE00800,45.97574,10.821375,1420
SHAPE00800,45.97574,10.821375,1421
SHAPE00800,45.97578,10.821408,1422
SHAPE00800,45.97603,10.821626,1423
SHAPE00800,45.97626,10.821756,1424
SHAPE00800,45.97673,10.822017,1425
SHAPE00800,45.97733,10.822266,1426
SHAPE00800,45.97756,10.822355,1427
SHAPE00800,45.977768,10.82244,1428
SHAPE00800,45.97806,10.822538,1429
SHAPE00800,45.978333,10.822666,1430
SHAPE00800,45.978462,10.822769,1431
SHAPE00800,45.9786,10.822904,1432
SHAPE00800,45.978752,10.823091,1433
SHAPE00800,45.979008,10.823487,1434
SHAPE00800,45.97925,10.823861,1435
SHAPE00800,45.979397,10.824067,1436
SHAPE00800,45.97954,10.824222,1437
SHAPE00800,45.979805,10.824482,1438
SHAPE00800,45.979958,10.824605,1439
SHAPE00800,45.98005,10.824657,1440
SHAPE00800,45.98015,10.824694,1441
SHAPE00800,45.980217,10.824715,1442
SHAPE00800,45.980286,10.82473,1443
SHAPE00800,45.980457,10.824735,1444
SHAPE00800,45.980743,10.824725,1445
SHAPE00800,45.981052,10.824703,1446
SHAPE00800,45.981197,10.824703,1447
SHAPE00800,45.981377,10.824719,1448
SHAPE00800,45.981533,10.824789,1449
SHAPE00800,45.981766,10.824983,1450
SHAPE00800,45.98237,10.825504,1451
SHAPE00800,45.982548,10.825637,1452
SHAPE00800,45.982716,10.825699,1453
SHAPE00800,45.982986,10.825762,1454
SHAPE00800,45.98347,10.825882,1455
SHAPE00800,45.98367,10.825924,1456
SHAPE00800,45.983818,10.825964,1457
SHAPE00800,45.98394,10.82599,1458
SHAPE00800,45.984184,10.825964,1459
SHAPE00800,45.984417,10.825979,1460
SHAPE00800,45.98461,10.82608,1461
SHAPE00800,45.984802,10.826255,1462
SHAPE00800,45.985226,10.826715,1463
SHAPE00800,45.98573,10.82721,1464
SHAPE00800,45.985825,10.827332,1465
SHAPE00800,45.985886,10.827464,1466
SHAPE00800,45.98597,10.827737,1467
SHAPE00800,45.985996,10.827846,1468
SHAPE00800,45.986225,10.828756,1469
SHAPE00800,45.98635,10.829032,1470
SHAPE00800,45.986496,10.829305,1471
SHAPE00800,45.986813,10.82973,1472
SHAPE00800,45.98701,10.830048,1473
SHAPE00800,45.98716,10.830336,1474
SHAPE00800,45.987278,10.83066,1475
SHAPE00800,45.987328,10.830813,1476
SHAPE00800,45.987465,10.831233,1477
SHAPE00800,45.987892,10.832445,1478
SHAPE00800,45.988,10.832759,1479
SHAPE00800,45.988113,10.833077,1480
SHAPE00800,45.988113,10.833077,1481
SHAPE00800,45.988132,10.833125,1482
SHAPE00800,45.988205,10.833325,1483
SHAPE00800,45.988293,10.833497,1484
SHAPE00800,45.98831,10.833531,1485
SHAPE00800,45.9885,10.833837,1486
SHAPE00800,45.98897,10.834531,1487
SHAPE00800,45.989536,10.835483,1488
SHAPE00800,45.990974,10.837912,1489
SHAPE00800,45.991173,10.838096,1490
SHAPE00800,45.991287,10.838137,1491
SHAPE00800,45.991386,10.838142,1492
SHAPE00800,45.9915,10.838138,1493
SHAPE00800,45.992134,10.838022,1494
SHAPE00800,45.992218,10.838014,1495
SHAPE00800,45.99246,10.837992,1496
SHAPE00800,45.99251,10.838016,1497
SHAPE00800,45.992657,10.838159,1498
SHAPE00800,45.992867,10.838374,1499
SHAPE00800,45.992867,10.838374,1500
SHAPE00800,45.99372,10.839258,1501
SHAPE00800,45.99406,10.839599,1502
SHAPE00800,45.99424,10.839755,1503
SHAPE00800,45.99442,10.839882,1504
SHAPE00800,45.994663,10.840013,1505
SHAPE00800,45.995296,10.840245,1506
SHAPE00800,45.995964,10.840483,1507
SHAPE00800,45.996197,10.840646,1508
SHAPE00800,45.99623,10.840725,1509
SHAPE00800,45.996483,10.840868,1510
SHAPE00800,45.99673,10.840922,1511
SHAPE00800,45.996883,10.840895,1512
SHAPE00800,45.99694,10.840865,1513
SHAPE00800,45.99694,10.840865,1514
SHAPE00800,45.997,10.840832,1515
SHAPE00800,45.99726,10.840694,1516
SHAPE00800,45.997654,10.840446,1517
SHAPE00800,45.99803,10.840162,1518
SHAPE00800,45.998344,10.839977,1519
SHAPE00800,45.998455,10.839953,1520
SHAPE00800,45.99861,10.83994,1521
SHAPE00800,45.99881,10.839958,1522
SHAPE00800,45.999214,10.840061,1523
SHAPE00800,45.99949,10.84015,1524
SHAPE00800,45.999535,10.840168,1525
SHAPE00800,45.999664,10.840218,1526
SHAPE00800,45.999966,10.840302,1527
SHAPE00800,46.00006,10.840358,1528
SHAPE00800,46.000214,10.84045,1529
SHAPE00800,46.00073,10.840749,1530
SHAPE00800,46.000908,10.840853,1531
SHAPE00800,46.000973,10.84089,1532
SHAPE00800,46.001232,10.841021,1533
SHAPE00800,46.001293,10.84105,1534
SHAPE00800,46.001293,10.84105,1535
SHAPE00800,46.001457,10.841131,1536
SHAPE00800,46.001564,10.841186,1537
SHAPE00800,46.001667,10.841229,1538
SHAPE00800,46.001717,10.84125,1539
SHAPE00800,46.00175,10.841267,1540
SHAPE00800,46.001778,10.841278,1541
SHAPE00800,46.001877,10.841319,1542
SHAPE00800,46.00209,10.841409,1543
SHAPE00800,46.002193,10.841453,1544
SHAPE00800,46.002277,10.841487,1545
SHAPE00800,46.002335,10.841508,1546
SHAPE00800,46.00256,10.841578,1547
SHAPE00800,46.002705,10.841624,1548
SHAPE00800,46.002735,10.841635,1549
SHAPE00800,46.00288,10.841681,1550
SHAPE00800,46.002934,10.841699,1551
SHAPE00800,46.003082,10.841744,1552
SHAPE00800,46.003273,10.841804,1553
SHAPE00800,46.003407,10.841846,1554
SHAPE00800,46.003517,10.841879,1555
SHAPE00800,46.003635,10.841922,1556
SHAPE00800,46.00399,10.842031,1557
SHAPE00800,46.004044,10.842049,1558
SHAPE00800,46.004086,10.842063,1559
SHAPE00800,46.004276,10.842125,1560
SHAPE00800,46.004276,10.842125,1561
SHAPE00800,46.004086,10.842063,1562
SHAPE00800,46.004044,10.842049,1563
SHAPE00800,46.00399,10.842031,1564
SHAPE00800,46.003635,10.841922,1565
SHAPE00800,46.003635,10.842162,1566
SHAPE00800,46.00363,10.842203,1567
SHAPE00800,46.003624,10.84224,1568
SHAPE00800,46.003586,10.842383,1569
SHAPE00800,46.003574,10.842414,1570
SHAPE00800,46.003555,10.842444,1571
SHAPE00800,46.00339,10.842694,1572
SHAPE00800,46.00318,10.843014,1573
SHAPE00800,46.003048,10.843221,1574
SHAPE00800,46.003036,10.843235,1575
SHAPE00800,46.003017,10.843286,1576
SHAPE00800,46.00301,10.843336,1577
SHAPE00800,46.003006,10.843349,1578
SHAPE00800,46.003,10.843413,1579
SHAPE00800,46.002995,10.843521,1580
SHAPE00800,46.003,10.84363,1581
SHAPE00800,46.00301,10.843703,1582
SHAPE00800,46.00303,10.843755,1583
SHAPE00800,46.00305,10.843799,1584
SHAPE00800,46.003036,10.843824,1585
SHAPE00800,46.00302,10.843863,1586
SHAPE00800,46.002995,10.843932,1587
SHAPE00800,46.002975,10.843986,1588
SHAPE00800,46.002934,10.844151,1589
SHAPE00800,46.00289,10.844538,1590
SHAPE00800,46.002823,10.845067,1591
SHAPE00800,46.002796,10.845169,1592
SHAPE00800,46.002773,10.845254,1593
SHAPE00800,46.00274,10.845346,1594
SHAPE00800,46.002697,10.845436,1595
SHAPE00800,46.0026,10.845551,1596
SHAPE00800,46.00249,10.845659,1597
SHAPE00800,46.00235,10.845751,1598
SHAPE00800,46.002243,10.845817,1599
SHAPE00800,46.002243,10.845817,1600
SHAPE00800,46.002132,10.845885,1601
SHAPE00800,46.001972,10.845951,1602
SHAPE00800,46.001884,10.845984,1603
SHAPE00800,46.00181,10.846008,1604
SHAPE00800,46.001778,10.846053,1605
SHAPE00800,46.001755,10.846093,1606
SHAPE00800,46.00173,10.846174,1607
SHAPE00800,46.001804,10.846221,1608
SHAPE00800,46.001984,10.84632,1609
SHAPE00800,46.002888,10.846846,1610
SHAPE00800,46.002945,10.846881,1611
SHAPE00800,46.003445,10.847193,1612
SHAPE00800,46.004192,10.847655,1613
SHAPE00800,46.005604,10.848338,1614
SHAPE00800,46.006393,10.848761,1615
SHAPE00800,46.00699,10.849043,1616
SHAPE00800,46.00732,10.849201,1617
SHAPE00800,46.00737,10.849216,1618
SHAPE00800,46.00737,10.849216,1619
SHAPE00800,46.007824,10.849351,1620
SHAPE00800,46.007965,10.849474,1621
SHAPE00800,46.00809,10.849656,1622
SHAPE00800,46.008167,10.84981,1623
SHAPE00800,46.008198,10.84991,1624
SHAPE00800,46.008194,10.850023,1625
SHAPE00800,46.00818,10.850086,1626
SHAPE00800,46.0081,10.850423,1627
SHAPE00800,46.00805,10.850629,1628
SHAPE00800,46.008034,10.85078,1629
SHAPE00800,46.008053,10.850913,1630
SHAPE00800,46.008102,10.851071,1631
SHAPE00800,46.00822,10.851216,1632
SHAPE00800,46.009315,10.852057,1633
SHAPE00800,46.00967,10.852331,1634
SHAPE00800,46.00976,10.852416,1635
SHAPE00800,46.010174,10.852916,1636
SHAPE00800,46.010998,10.854011,1637
SHAPE00800,46.011097,10.854192,1638
SHAPE00800,46.01114,10.85433,1639
SHAPE00800,46.011158,10.854514,1640
SHAPE00800,46.01114,10.854737,1641
SHAPE00800,46.011124,10.854882,1642
SHAPE00800,46.01113,10.855019,1643
SHAPE00800,46.01116,10.855118,1644
SHAPE00800,46.0112,10.855183,1645
SHAPE00800,46.011246,10.855225,1646
SHAPE00800,46.011307,10.85526,1647
SHAPE00800,46.01138,10.855283,1648
SHAPE00800,46.011543,10.855299,1649
SHAPE00800,46.013172,10.855273,1650
SHAPE00800,46.013294,10.855247,1651
SHAPE00800,46.014126,10.854926,1652
SHAPE00800,46.01422,10.854918,1653
SHAPE00800,46.01428,10.854934,1654
SHAPE00800,46.01433,10.854975,1655
SHAPE00800,46.014374,10.855061,1656
SHAPE00800,46.014397,10.855191,1657
SHAPE00800,46.014393,10.855269,1658
SHAPE00800,46.014366,10.855365,1659
SHAPE00800,46.01349,10.857364,1660
SHAPE00800,46.013264,10.857879,1661
SHAPE00800,46.013046,10.858375,1662
SHAPE00800,46.012993,10.858492,1663
SHAPE00800,46.012463,10.859696,1664
SHAPE00800,46.012356,10.859886,1665
SHAPE00800,46.012234,10.860047,1666
SHAPE00800,46.012074,10.860209,1667
SHAPE00800,46.011833,10.860389,1668
SHAPE00800,46.011787,10.860455,1669
SHAPE00800,46.01175,10.860518,1670
SHAPE00800,46.01175,10.860518,1671
SHAPE00800,46.011364,10.861303,1672
SHAPE00800,46.01135,10.861367,1673
SHAPE00800,46.01134,10.861451,1674
SHAPE00800,46.011333,10.861569,1675
SHAPE00800,46.011337,10.86167,1676
SHAPE00800,46.01134,10.861692,1677
SHAPE00800,46.011368,10.861905,1678
SHAPE00800,46.011513,10.863039,1679
SHAPE00800,46.0116,10.863713,1680
SHAPE00800,46.01163,10.863932,1681
SHAPE00800,46.011646,10.864053,1682
SHAPE00800,46.01167,10.864174,1683
SHAPE00800,46.011726,10.864316,1684
SHAPE00800,46.011803,10.864445,1685
SHAPE00800,46.012142,10.864926,1686
SHAPE00800,46.012157,10.864946,1687
SHAPE00800,46.01222,10.865051,1688
SHAPE00800,46.01229,10.865205,1689
SHAPE00800,46.01265,10.866142,1690
SHAPE00800,46.012684,10.866272,1691
SHAPE00800,46.012802,10.866697,1692
SHAPE00800,46.013084,10.867719,1693
SHAPE00800,46.01319,10.868167,1694
SHAPE00800,46.0132,10.868382,1695
SHAPE00800,46.01322,10.868726,1696
SHAPE00800,46.013176,10.869073,1697
SHAPE00800,46.013176,10.869073,1698
SHAPE00800,46.01322,10.868726,1699
SHAPE00800,46.0132,10.868382,1700
SHAPE00800,46.01319,10.868167,1701
SHAPE00800,46.013367,10.86792,1702
SHAPE00800,46.01403,10.867494,1703
SHAPE00800,46.014046,10.867483,1704
SHAPE00800,46.014206,10.867401,1705
SHAPE00800,46.014473,10.867341,1706
SHAPE00800,46.01457,10.867331,1707
SHAPE00800,46.01485,10.867333,1708
SHAPE00800,46.01503,10.867323,1709
SHAPE00800,46.015137,10.8673,1710
SHAPE00800,46.01523,10.867274,1711
SHAPE00800,46.015526,10.867179,1712
SHAPE00800,46.01585,10.867,1713
SHAPE00800,46.01599,10.866941,1714
SHAPE00800,46.01609,10.866939,1715
SHAPE00800,46.016212,10.866983,1716
SHAPE00800,46.016285,10.867036,1717
SHAPE00800,46.016403,10.867137,1718
SHAPE00800,46.01664,10.867395,1719
SHAPE00800,46.016685,10.867446,1720
SHAPE00800,46.01692,10.867702,1721
SHAPE00800,46.01721,10.868001,1722
SHAPE00800,46.01734,10.86808,1723
SHAPE00800,46.01748,10.868127,1724
SHAPE00800,46.0176,10.86816,1725
SHAPE00800,46.018707,10.868237,1726
SHAPE00800,46.018974,10.868233,1727
SHAPE00800,46.019264,10.868176,1728
SHAPE00800,46.019493,10.868075,1729
SHAPE00800,46.020428,10.867506,1730
SHAPE00800,46.020626,10.867374,1731
SHAPE00800,46.02079,10.867272,1732
SHAPE00800,46.020924,10.867192,1733
SHAPE00800,46.020992,10.867149,1734
SHAPE00800,46.02144,10.866915,1735
SHAPE00800,46.02157,10.866846,1736
SHAPE00800,46.02157,10.866846,1737
SHAPE00800,46.0216,10.866831,1738
SHAPE00800,46.021633,10.866817,1739
SHAPE00800,46.02183,10.866738,1740
SHAPE00800,46.022144,10.866572,1741
SHAPE00800,46.023705,10.865774,1742
SHAPE00800,46.023705,10.865774,1743
SHAPE00800,46.02376,10.865746,1744
SHAPE00800,46.023914,10.865669,1745
SHAPE00800,46.023937,10.865649,1746
SHAPE00800,46.024014,10.865584,1747
SHAPE00800,46.024265,10.865278,1748
SHAPE00800,46.024338,10.865192,1749
SHAPE00800,46.02444,10.865091,1750
SHAPE00800,46.024517,10.865074,1751
SHAPE00800,46.024586,10.865089,1752
SHAPE00800,46.024654,10.86512,1753
SHAPE00800,46.02485,10.86527,1754
SHAPE00800,46.02514,10.865571,1755
SHAPE00800,46.02547,10.865921,1756
SHAPE00800,46.026226,10.866844,1757
SHAPE00800,46.026615,10.867361,1758
SHAPE00800,46.02683,10.867705,1759
SHAPE00800,46.02696,10.867858,1760
SHAPE00800,46.027092,10.867949,1761
SHAPE00800,46.02718,10.867995,1762
SHAPE00800,46.02718,10.867995,1763
SHAPE00800,46.027256,10.868035,1764
SHAPE00800,46.027576,10.86815,1765
SHAPE00800,46.0276,10.86815,1766
SHAPE00800,46.02775,10.868148,1767
SHAPE00800,46.02815,10.867958,1768
SHAPE00800,46.02825,10.867918,1769
SHAPE00800,46.02836,10.867906,1770
SHAPE00800,46.02846,10.867909,1771
SHAPE00800,46.028496,10.867914,1772
SHAPE00800,46.02867,10.867967,1773
SHAPE00800,46.028866,10.86807,1774
SHAPE00800,46.029083,10.868201,1775
SHAPE00800,46.029114,10.868209,1776
SHAPE00800,46.029137,10.868206,1777
SHAPE00800,46.02916,10.868193,1778
SHAPE00800,46.02918,10.868159,1779
SHAPE00800,46.02918,10.868118,1780
SHAPE00800,46.029175,10.868091,1781
SHAPE00800,46.029163,10.868065,1782
SHAPE00800,46.02915,10.868043,1783
SHAPE00800,46.02912,10.868015,1784
SHAPE00800,46.028786,10.867739,1785
SHAPE00800,46.028656,10.867632,1786
SHAPE00800,46.02857,10.867529,1787
SHAPE00800,46.028465,10.86738,1788
SHAPE00800,46.02838,10.867231,1789
SHAPE00800,46.028336,10.867087,1790
SHAPE00800,46.028294,10.866898,1791
SHAPE00800,46.02818,10.865972,1792
SHAPE00800,46.02809,10.86556,1793
SHAPE00800,46.028072,10.865425,1794
SHAPE00800,46.028072,10.865374,1795
SHAPE00800,46.02809,10.865323,1796
SHAPE00800,46.02813,10.865296,1797
SHAPE00800,46.028168,10.865298,1798
SHAPE00800,46.028206,10.865315,1799
SHAPE00800,46.02852,10.865715,1800
SHAPE00800,46.028584,10.865796,1801
SHAPE00800,46.028957,10.866306,1802
SHAPE00800,46.029106,10.866519,1803
SHAPE00800,46.02973,10.867435,1804
SHAPE00800,46.02982,10.867557,1805
SHAPE00800,46.0299,10.867709,1806
SHAPE00800,46.02996,10.867868,1807
SHAPE00800,46.02999,10.868024,1808
SHAPE00800,46.03002,10.868237,1809
SHAPE00800,46.03006,10.868606,1810
SHAPE00800,46.030075,10.86884,1811
SHAPE00800,46.030087,10.869156,1812
SHAPE00800,46.030113,10.869235,1813
SHAPE00800,46.03015,10.869266,1814
SHAPE00800,46.030193,10.869283,1815
SHAPE00800,46.030243,10.869267,1816
SHAPE00800,46.030277,10.869247,1817
SHAPE00800,46.030304,10.869184,1818
SHAPE00800,46.030308,10.869117,1819
SHAPE00800,46.0303,10.869041,1820
SHAPE00800,46.03025,10.86882,1821
SHAPE00800,46.03023,10.868724,1822
SHAPE00800,46.03024,10.868625,1823
SHAPE00800,46.030243,10.868551,1824
SHAPE00800,46.030262,10.868491,1825
SHAPE00800,46.030304,10.868431,1826
SHAPE00800,46.030365,10.868378,1827
SHAPE00800,46.03041,10.868371,1828
SHAPE00800,46.03047,10.868387,1829
SHAPE00800,46.030552,10.868419,1830
SHAPE00800,46.031017,10.868593,1831
SHAPE00800,46.031033,10.868598,1832
SHAPE00800,46.03125,10.868687,1833
SHAPE00800,46.031265,10.868692,1834
SHAPE00800,46.031265,10.868692,1835
SHAPE00800,46.031506,10.868777,1836
SHAPE00800,46.031616,10.868839,1837
SHAPE00800,46.031654,10.868881,1838
SHAPE00800,46.03167,10.868899,1839
SHAPE00800,46.031673,10.868907,1840
SHAPE00800,46.031765,10.86901,1841
SHAPE00800,46.032047,10.869543,1842
SHAPE00800,46.032154,10.869723,1843
SHAPE00800,46.03226,10.869857,1844
SHAPE00800,46.03237,10.86993,1845
SHAPE00800,46.032536,10.869985,1846
SHAPE00800,46.032677,10.870013,1847
SHAPE00800,46.03278,10.870025,1848
SHAPE00800,46.033108,10.870048,1849
SHAPE00800,46.033154,10.870051,1850
SHAPE00800,46.03339,10.870069,1851
SHAPE00800,46.03379,10.870099,1852
SHAPE00800,46.03379,10.870099,1853
SHAPE00800,46.033863,10.870105,1854
SHAPE00800,46.03419,10.870136,1855
SHAPE00800,46.034306,10.870147,1856
SHAPE00800,46.034332,10.87015,1857
SHAPE00800,46.034515,10.870239,1858
SHAPE00800,46.034534,10.870251,1859
SHAPE00800,46.03454,10.870311,1860
SHAPE00800,46.034554,10.870366,1861
SHAPE00800,46.034584,10.870412,1862
SHAPE00800,46.03462,10.870443,1863
SHAPE00800,46.03466,10.870457,1864
SHAPE00800,46.034702,10.870451,1865
SHAPE00800,46.03474,10.870426,1866
SHAPE00800,46.03474,10.870446,1867
SHAPE00800,46.034756,10.870696,1868
SHAPE00800,46.03476,10.870743,1869
SHAPE00800,46.034832,10.871229,1870
SHAPE00800,46.034847,10.87136,1871
SHAPE00800,46.034904,10.871637,1872
SHAPE00800,46.034985,10.871892,1873
SHAPE00800,46.0352,10.87246,1874
SHAPE00800,46.03538,10.872905,1875
SHAPE00800,46.035408,10.872973,1876
SHAPE00800,46.035496,10.873185,1877
SHAPE00800,46.035522,10.873251,1878
SHAPE00800,46.03554,10.873297,1879
SHAPE00800,46.035652,10.873562,1880
SHAPE00801,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE00801,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE00801,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE00801,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE00801,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE00801,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE00801,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE00801,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE00801,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE00801,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE00801,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE00801,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE00801,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE00801,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE00801,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE00801,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE00801,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE00801,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE00801,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE00801,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE00801,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE00801,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE00801,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE00801,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE00801,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE00801,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE00801,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE00801,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE00801,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE00801,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE00801,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE00801,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE00801,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE00801,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE00801,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE00801,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE00801,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE00801,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE00801,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE00801,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE00801,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE00801,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE00801,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE00801,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE00801,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE00801,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE00801,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE00801,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE00801,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE00801,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE00801,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE00801,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE00801,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE00801,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE00801,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE00801,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE00801,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE00801,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE00801,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE00801,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE00801,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE00801,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE00801,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE00801,46.375084,11.034035,64
SHAPE00801,46.375526,11.034137,65
SHAPE00801,46.37565,11.034153,66
SHAPE00801,46.376247,11.034219,67
SHAPE00801,46.37643,11.034265,68
SHAPE00801,46.377808,11.034806,69
SHAPE00801,46.378777,11.035411,70
SHAPE00801,46.37898,11.0355,71
SHAPE00801,46.37961,11.035604,72
SHAPE00801,46.380276,11.035811,73
SHAPE00801,46.380947,11.035913,74
SHAPE00801,46.381554,11.036094,75
SHAPE00801,46.381874,11.036242,76
SHAPE00801,46.382202,11.036351,77
SHAPE00801,46.38241,11.036327,78
SHAPE00801,46.382828,11.03611,79
SHAPE00801,46.383015,11.036098,80
SHAPE00801,46.383217,11.036151,81
SHAPE00801,46.38339,11.036195,82
SHAPE00801,46.383484,11.036201,83
SHAPE00801,46.383595,11.036186,84
SHAPE00801,46.38371,11.036141,85
SHAPE00801,46.3838,11.036083,86
SHAPE00801,46.38401,11.035901,87
SHAPE00801,46.384087,11.035825,88
SHAPE00801,46.384197,11.035712,89
SHAPE00801,46.384525,11.035395,90
SHAPE00801,46.38464,11.035222,91
SHAPE00801,46.38468,11.035046,92
SHAPE00801,46.38468,11.034875,93
SHAPE00801,46.38467,11.034789,94
SHAPE00801,46.384636,11.034672,95
SHAPE00801,46.384552,11.034513,96
SHAPE00801,46.384136,11.033893,97
SHAPE00801,46.38407,11.033706,98
SHAPE00801,46.38404,11.033468,99
SHAPE00801,46.384068,11.033188,100
SHAPE00801,46.38413,11.032724,101
SHAPE00801,46.384182,11.032391,102
SHAPE00801,46.38429,11.032167,103
SHAPE00801,46.38443,11.031984,104
SHAPE00801,46.38458,11.031821,105
SHAPE00801,46.384758,11.031679,106
SHAPE00801,46.384983,11.03158,107
SHAPE00801,46.38531,11.031449,108
SHAPE00801,46.385685,11.031157,109
SHAPE00801,46.38577,11.031124,110
SHAPE00801,46.385933,11.031124,111
SHAPE00801,46.38661,11.031189,112
SHAPE00801,46.386753,11.031232,113
SHAPE00801,46.387157,11.03153,114
SHAPE00801,46.387234,11.031535,115
SHAPE00801,46.387283,11.031524,116
SHAPE00801,46.38735,11.031476,117
SHAPE00801,46.38742,11.031413,118
SHAPE00801,46.387516,11.031275,119
SHAPE00801,46.387566,11.031086,120
SHAPE00801,46.38757,11.030872,121
SHAPE00801,46.387493,11.030267,122
SHAPE00801,46.387493,11.030035,123
SHAPE00801,46.387543,11.029428,124
SHAPE00801,46.387527,11.029012,125
SHAPE00801,46.38755,11.02888,126
SHAPE00801,46.387665,11.028422,127
SHAPE00801,46.387745,11.028144,128
SHAPE00801,46.387783,11.027923,129
SHAPE00801,46.387802,11.027761,130
SHAPE00801,46.38781,11.027675,131
SHAPE00801,46.387825,11.027247,132
SHAPE00801,46.38786,11.027014,133
SHAPE00801,46.387936,11.026742,134
SHAPE00801,46.388058,11.026486,135
SHAPE00801,46.388165,11.026264,136
SHAPE00801,46.38823,11.026006,137
SHAPE00801,46.388264,11.025634,138
SHAPE00801,46.38828,11.025292,139
SHAPE00801,46.38833,11.025055,140
SHAPE00801,46.388443,11.024817,141
SHAPE00801,46.388683,11.024406,142
SHAPE00801,46.388893,11.024031,143
SHAPE00801,46.388954,11.023849,144
SHAPE00801,46.388992,11.023636,145
SHAPE00801,46.388996,11.023166,146
SHAPE00801,46.389076,11.022961,147
SHAPE00801,46.389133,11.022886,148
SHAPE00801,46.389214,11.02282,149
SHAPE00801,46.389404,11.02271,150
SHAPE00801,46.389545,11.022574,151
SHAPE00801,46.389652,11.022377,152
SHAPE00801,46.38977,11.021829,153
SHAPE00801,46.389874,11.02132,154
SHAPE00801,46.38989,11.021152,155
SHAPE00801,46.38985,11.02099,156
SHAPE00801,46.38972,11.0206,157
SHAPE00801,46.3897,11.020495,158
SHAPE00801,46.389687,11.020423,159
SHAPE00801,46.389683,11.02031,160
SHAPE00801,46.3897,11.020192,161
SHAPE00801,46.389774,11.020032,162
SHAPE00801,46.390038,11.019514,163
SHAPE00801,46.39015,11.01928,164
SHAPE00801,46.390255,11.01898,165
SHAPE00801,46.390377,11.018453,166
SHAPE00801,46.390446,11.018229,167
SHAPE00801,46.390606,11.018005,168
SHAPE00801,46.390736,11.017859,169
SHAPE00801,46.390976,11.017642,170
SHAPE00801,46.39103,11.017546,171
SHAPE00801,46.39107,11.017434,172
SHAPE00801,46.391098,11.017306,173
SHAPE00801,46.39112,11.016926,174
SHAPE00801,46.39116,11.016736,175
SHAPE00801,46.391205,11.016596,176
SHAPE00801,46.391266,11.016459,177
SHAPE00801,46.391464,11.016123,178
SHAPE00801,46.39157,11.015946,179
SHAPE00801,46.391617,11.015768,180
SHAPE00801,46.39162,11.015542,181
SHAPE00801,46.391594,11.015418,182
SHAPE00801,46.391502,11.015216,183
SHAPE00801,46.391285,11.014915,184
SHAPE00801,46.39116,11.014761,185
SHAPE00801,46.391083,11.014538,186
SHAPE00801,46.391064,11.014313,187
SHAPE00801,46.391098,11.013879,188
SHAPE00801,46.391117,11.013638,189
SHAPE00801,46.391167,11.013451,190
SHAPE00801,46.39121,11.013348,191
SHAPE00801,46.391293,11.013278,192
SHAPE00801,46.391415,11.013227,193
SHAPE00801,46.3917,11.013168,194
SHAPE00801,46.392,11.01309,195
SHAPE00801,46.392162,11.013091,196
SHAPE00801,46.39252,11.013223,197
SHAPE00801,46.392708,11.013273,198
SHAPE00801,46.39293,11.013265,199
SHAPE00801,46.393482,11.013195,200
SHAPE00801,46.393585,11.013183,201
SHAPE00801,46.393635,11.013139,202
SHAPE00801,46.393646,11.01312,203
SHAPE00801,46.393673,11.013079,204
SHAPE00801,46.393707,11.012579,205
SHAPE00801,46.39378,11.012222,206
SHAPE00801,46.393784,11.012183,207
SHAPE00801,46.393784,11.012183,208
SHAPE00801,46.393837,11.011548,209
SHAPE00801,46.39389,11.011248,210
SHAPE00801,46.39398,11.01101,211
SHAPE00801,46.394337,11.010421,212
SHAPE00801,46.394382,11.010465,213
SHAPE00801,46.39443,11.010475,214
SHAPE00801,46.394497,11.010359,215
SHAPE00801,46.39468,11.009888,216
SHAPE00801,46.39477,11.009417,217
SHAPE00801,46.394863,11.008921,218
SHAPE00801,46.39493,11.008789,219
SHAPE00801,46.39498,11.008773,220
SHAPE00801,46.39504,11.008775,221
SHAPE00801,46.3951,11.008819,222
SHAPE00801,46.395138,11.008924,223
SHAPE00801,46.395126,11.009063,224
SHAPE00801,46.395004,11.009702,225
SHAPE00801,46.394875,11.010379,226
SHAPE00801,46.3947,11.01098,227
SHAPE00801,46.394463,11.011678,228
SHAPE00801,46.394337,11.012074,229
SHAPE00801,46.394283,11.01231,230
SHAPE00801,46.39433,11.012471,231
SHAPE00801,46.39452,11.012696,232
SHAPE00801,46.394684,11.012954,233
SHAPE00801,46.394863,11.013217,234
SHAPE00801,46.39517,11.013355,235
SHAPE00801,46.395584,11.013355,236
SHAPE00801,46.39587,11.013312,237
SHAPE00801,46.395947,11.013227,238
SHAPE00801,46.395947,11.013152,239
SHAPE00801,46.395893,11.013077,240
SHAPE00801,46.395813,11.013023,241
SHAPE00801,46.39537,11.012938,242
SHAPE00801,46.395256,11.012862,243
SHAPE00801,46.395206,11.012669,244
SHAPE00801,46.395237,11.012508,245
SHAPE00801,46.39531,11.012368,246
SHAPE00801,46.395866,11.011393,247
SHAPE00801,46.39593,11.011221,248
SHAPE00801,46.39597,11.011038,249
SHAPE00801,46.396027,11.010452,250
SHAPE00801,46.396156,11.009197,251
SHAPE00801,46.396175,11.009,252
SHAPE00801,46.396206,11.008861,253
SHAPE00801,46.39627,11.008742,254
SHAPE00801,46.396355,11.008699,255
SHAPE00801,46.396923,11.008431,256
SHAPE00801,46.39702,11.008377,257
SHAPE00801,46.39707,11.008313,258
SHAPE00801,46.397476,11.007852,259
SHAPE00801,46.397816,11.007491,260
SHAPE00801,46.397816,11.007491,261
SHAPE00801,46.3979,11.007401,262
SHAPE00801,46.39823,11.006983,263
SHAPE00801,46.39835,11.006789,264
SHAPE00801,46.39841,11.006607,265
SHAPE00801,46.39846,11.006286,266
SHAPE00801,46.398445,11.006188,267
SHAPE00801,46.398357,11.006028,268
SHAPE00801,46.39829,11.005916,269
SHAPE00801,46.39805,11.005527,270
SHAPE00801,46.398003,11.005399,271
SHAPE00801,46.397984,11.00526,272
SHAPE00801,46.397984,11.005174,273
SHAPE00801,46.39804,11.005002,274
SHAPE00801,46.39817,11.004671,275
SHAPE00801,46.39823,11.004508,276
SHAPE00801,46.398346,11.004315,277
SHAPE00801,46.39812,11.004122,278
SHAPE00801,46.397976,11.003871,279
SHAPE00801,46.39793,11.003633,280
SHAPE00801,46.39801,11.003462,281
SHAPE00801,46.39821,11.003304,282
SHAPE00801,46.398838,11.002842,283
SHAPE00801,46.39907,11.002853,284
SHAPE00801,46.39926,11.002714,285
SHAPE00801,46.399513,11.002926,286
SHAPE00802,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00802,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE00802,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE00802,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE00802,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE00802,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE00802,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE00802,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE00802,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE00802,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE00802,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE00802,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE00802,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE00802,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE00802,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE00802,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE00802,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE00802,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE00802,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE00802,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE00802,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE00802,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE00802,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE00802,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE00802,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE00802,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE00802,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE00802,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE00802,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE00802,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE00802,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE00802,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE00802,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE00802,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE00802,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE00802,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE00802,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE00802,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE00802,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE00802,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE00802,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE00802,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE00802,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE00802,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE00802,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE00802,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE00802,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE00802,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE00802,46.292465,11.455885,49
SHAPE00802,46.29242,11.456009,50
SHAPE00802,46.29242,11.456115,51
SHAPE00802,46.292454,11.456161,52
SHAPE00802,46.29248,11.456209,53
SHAPE00802,46.29253,11.456314,54
SHAPE00802,46.292545,11.456442,55
SHAPE00802,46.292515,11.456533,56
SHAPE00802,46.292435,11.456685,57
SHAPE00802,46.292316,11.456797,58
SHAPE00802,46.292175,11.456866,59
SHAPE00802,46.29195,11.456861,60
SHAPE00802,46.29181,11.456817,61
SHAPE00802,46.29157,11.456653,62
SHAPE00802,46.291306,11.456431,63
SHAPE00802,46.290874,11.456077,64
SHAPE00802,46.29066,11.455926,65
SHAPE00802,46.29013,11.455502,66
SHAPE00802,46.290005,11.45542,67
SHAPE00802,46.289883,11.455343,68
SHAPE00802,46.289722,11.455268,69
SHAPE00802,46.289425,11.455136,70
SHAPE00802,46.28924,11.455005,71
SHAPE00802,46.289158,11.454911,72
SHAPE00802,46.28911,11.454858,73
SHAPE00802,46.28911,11.454858,74
SHAPE00802,46.288998,11.454745,75
SHAPE00802,46.28898,11.454726,76
SHAPE00802,46.28838,11.454144,77
SHAPE00802,46.28815,11.453963,78
SHAPE00802,46.288082,11.453885,79
SHAPE00802,46.288025,11.453787,80
SHAPE00802,46.287975,11.453687,81
SHAPE00802,46.287945,11.453585,82
SHAPE00802,46.28793,11.453501,83
SHAPE00802,46.287933,11.453402,84
SHAPE00802,46.28796,11.45327,85
SHAPE00802,46.287987,11.45314,86
SHAPE00802,46.287994,11.453058,87
SHAPE00802,46.28799,11.452934,88
SHAPE00802,46.28798,11.45282,89
SHAPE00802,46.287888,11.452255,90
SHAPE00802,46.28783,11.45197,91
SHAPE00802,46.287815,11.45191,92
SHAPE00802,46.28778,11.451836,93
SHAPE00802,46.287674,11.45164,94
SHAPE00802,46.28762,11.45153,95
SHAPE00802,46.287514,11.451193,96
SHAPE00802,46.28737,11.450747,97
SHAPE00802,46.28737,11.450747,98
SHAPE00802,46.28723,11.450242,99
SHAPE00802,46.28716,11.449982,100
SHAPE00802,46.287132,11.44984,101
SHAPE00802,46.287308,11.449775,102
SHAPE00802,46.28759,11.449684,103
SHAPE00802,46.287983,11.449554,104
SHAPE00802,46.288143,11.449487,105
SHAPE00802,46.28827,11.449398,106
SHAPE00802,46.288437,11.449247,107
SHAPE00802,46.288677,11.449039,108
SHAPE00802,46.28878,11.448917,109
SHAPE00802,46.28883,11.448815,110
SHAPE00802,46.28888,11.448699,111
SHAPE00802,46.288906,11.448547,112
SHAPE00802,46.28896,11.448092,113
SHAPE00802,46.288967,11.448011,114
SHAPE00802,46.288967,11.448011,115
SHAPE00802,46.289005,11.447659,116
SHAPE00802,46.28903,11.447489,117
SHAPE00802,46.289017,11.447334,118
SHAPE00802,46.289017,11.447206,119
SHAPE00802,46.289036,11.447087,120
SHAPE00802,46.28907,11.447009,121
SHAPE00802,46.28913,11.446952,122
SHAPE00802,46.289223,11.446894,123
SHAPE00802,46.289265,11.44687,124
SHAPE00802,46.289333,11.446834,125
SHAPE00802,46.28933,11.446486,126
SHAPE00802,46.289307,11.446261,127
SHAPE00802,46.28926,11.446062,128
SHAPE00802,46.289185,11.445902,129
SHAPE00802,46.288998,11.445708,130
SHAPE00802,46.288803,11.44558,131
SHAPE00802,46.288647,11.445471,132
SHAPE00802,46.28864,11.445383,133
SHAPE00802,46.2886,11.445315,134
SHAPE00802,46.288544,11.445285,135
SHAPE00802,46.288483,11.445301,136
SHAPE00802,46.288437,11.445359,137
SHAPE00802,46.288162,11.445106,138
SHAPE00802,46.288055,11.444981,139
SHAPE00802,46.28794,11.444748,140
SHAPE00802,46.287834,11.444315,141
SHAPE00802,46.287792,11.443973,142
SHAPE00802,46.287777,11.443323,143
SHAPE00802,46.287785,11.443156,144
SHAPE00802,46.287792,11.443071,145
SHAPE00802,46.287785,11.442716,146
SHAPE00802,46.287773,11.442648,147
SHAPE00802,46.28776,11.442545,148
SHAPE00802,46.28771,11.442282,149
SHAPE00802,46.28763,11.441988,150
SHAPE00802,46.287483,11.441664,151
SHAPE00802,46.28747,11.441634,152
SHAPE00802,46.28747,11.441634,153
SHAPE00802,46.287426,11.441538,154
SHAPE00802,46.28728,11.441217,155
SHAPE00802,46.287186,11.441003,156
SHAPE00802,46.28693,11.440477,157
SHAPE00802,46.2869,11.440503,158
SHAPE00802,46.28688,11.440507,159
SHAPE00802,46.286865,11.440503,160
SHAPE00802,46.286835,11.44047,161
SHAPE00802,46.2868,11.44043,162
SHAPE00802,46.286667,11.440258,163
SHAPE00802,46.28619,11.439438,164
SHAPE00802,46.285316,11.438498,165
SHAPE00802,46.285263,11.438455,166
SHAPE00802,46.285263,11.438455,167
SHAPE00802,46.285213,11.438423,168
SHAPE00802,46.284805,11.438179,169
SHAPE00802,46.284637,11.438084,170
SHAPE00802,46.28456,11.438004,171
SHAPE00802,46.284485,11.437914,172
SHAPE00802,46.28437,11.437737,173
SHAPE00802,46.28377,11.436805,174
SHAPE00802,46.283653,11.436649,175
SHAPE00802,46.283577,11.436571,176
SHAPE00802,46.283554,11.436547,177
SHAPE00802,46.282856,11.435821,178
SHAPE00802,46.28236,11.435306,179
SHAPE00802,46.282177,11.43515,180
SHAPE00802,46.281986,11.435037,181
SHAPE00802,46.28191,11.434996,182
SHAPE00802,46.28169,11.434887,183
SHAPE00802,46.281376,11.434769,184
SHAPE00802,46.281246,11.434718,185
SHAPE00802,46.281246,11.434718,186
SHAPE00802,46.281185,11.434695,187
SHAPE00802,46.280876,11.434593,188
SHAPE00802,46.280758,11.434547,189
SHAPE00802,46.28058,11.434488,190
SHAPE00802,46.280483,11.434454,191
SHAPE00802,46.280094,11.434316,192
SHAPE00802,46.279816,11.434227,193
SHAPE00802,46.279747,11.434198,194
SHAPE00802,46.279655,11.434173,195
SHAPE00802,46.279545,11.434144,196
SHAPE00802,46.279465,11.434122,197
SHAPE00802,46.27942,11.434111,198
SHAPE00802,46.27938,11.434086,199
SHAPE00802,46.2793,11.43402,200
SHAPE00802,46.27926,11.433939,201
SHAPE00802,46.27923,11.433867,202
SHAPE00802,46.279232,11.433811,203
SHAPE00802,46.279255,11.433725,204
SHAPE00802,46.279343,11.43337,205
SHAPE00802,46.279434,11.432943,206
SHAPE00802,46.279488,11.432698,207
SHAPE00802,46.279564,11.432352,208
SHAPE00802,46.279583,11.432271,209
SHAPE00802,46.279617,11.432088,210
SHAPE00802,46.279625,11.431949,211
SHAPE00802,46.279613,11.431808,212
SHAPE00802,46.279575,11.431624,213
SHAPE00802,46.27952,11.431448,214
SHAPE00802,46.278984,11.430156,215
SHAPE00802,46.27897,11.43012,216
SHAPE00802,46.27897,11.43012,217
SHAPE00802,46.278885,11.429917,218
SHAPE00802,46.278854,11.429843,219
SHAPE00802,46.27772,11.427098,220
SHAPE00802,46.277676,11.426986,221
SHAPE00802,46.277607,11.426845,222
SHAPE00802,46.27756,11.426775,223
SHAPE00802,46.277523,11.426719,224
SHAPE00802,46.277428,11.426628,225
SHAPE00802,46.277348,11.42655,226
SHAPE00802,46.276814,11.426052,227
SHAPE00802,46.276676,11.425957,228
SHAPE00802,46.276535,11.425901,229
SHAPE00802,46.276394,11.425907,230
SHAPE00802,46.276226,11.425921,231
SHAPE00802,46.276146,11.425932,232
SHAPE00802,46.276047,11.425907,233
SHAPE00802,46.275974,11.425847,234
SHAPE00802,46.27593,11.42576,235
SHAPE00802,46.275894,11.425615,236
SHAPE00802,46.27585,11.424952,237
SHAPE00802,46.275806,11.424493,238
SHAPE00802,46.275784,11.424379,239
SHAPE00802,46.275753,11.424297,240
SHAPE00802,46.27541,11.423534,241
SHAPE00802,46.275208,11.422771,242
SHAPE00802,46.275185,11.422622,243
SHAPE00802,46.27518,11.422493,244
SHAPE00802,46.275223,11.421906,245
SHAPE00802,46.275227,11.421768,246
SHAPE00802,46.275204,11.421673,247
SHAPE00802,46.275166,11.421584,248
SHAPE00802,46.27511,11.421529,249
SHAPE00802,46.275036,11.4215,250
SHAPE00802,46.27465,11.421397,251
SHAPE00802,46.274605,11.421362,252
SHAPE00802,46.27456,11.421311,253
SHAPE00802,46.274517,11.421227,254
SHAPE00802,46.274494,11.421128,255
SHAPE00802,46.274475,11.420794,256
SHAPE00802,46.274475,11.420501,257
SHAPE00802,46.274498,11.420328,258
SHAPE00802,46.274532,11.420184,259
SHAPE00802,46.274612,11.419935,260
SHAPE00802,46.274723,11.419558,261
SHAPE00802,46.274757,11.419381,262
SHAPE00802,46.274776,11.419133,263
SHAPE00802,46.274796,11.418859,264
SHAPE00802,46.27479,11.418634,265
SHAPE00802,46.27476,11.418446,266
SHAPE00802,46.27468,11.418075,267
SHAPE00802,46.2746,11.417701,268
SHAPE00802,46.2745,11.41729,269
SHAPE00802,46.274483,11.417164,270
SHAPE00802,46.274487,11.417025,271
SHAPE00802,46.2745,11.4169,272
SHAPE00802,46.274628,11.416412,273
SHAPE00802,46.274628,11.416331,274
SHAPE00802,46.27461,11.416271,275
SHAPE00802,46.274582,11.416224,276
SHAPE00802,46.274555,11.416189,277
SHAPE00802,46.27451,11.416172,278
SHAPE00802,46.274464,11.416177,279
SHAPE00802,46.274406,11.416227,280
SHAPE00802,46.27436,11.416296,281
SHAPE00802,46.27429,11.416506,282
SHAPE00802,46.27426,11.416585,283
SHAPE00802,46.274235,11.416678,284
SHAPE00802,46.274227,11.416711,285
SHAPE00802,46.274227,11.416711,286
SHAPE00802,46.274208,11.416803,287
SHAPE00802,46.27421,11.416961,288
SHAPE00802,46.274345,11.417617,289
SHAPE00802,46.274395,11.417878,290
SHAPE00802,46.27441,11.418026,291
SHAPE00802,46.27441,11.418189,292
SHAPE00802,46.274395,11.418363,293
SHAPE00802,46.274364,11.418503,294
SHAPE00802,46.274334,11.418633,295
SHAPE00802,46.274273,11.418821,296
SHAPE00802,46.274235,11.418921,297
SHAPE00802,46.27417,11.419073,298
SHAPE00802,46.27393,11.419741,299
SHAPE00802,46.273827,11.420018,300
SHAPE00802,46.27365,11.420428,301
SHAPE00802,46.27349,11.420743,302
SHAPE00802,46.27347,11.420786,303
SHAPE00802,46.273388,11.420984,304
SHAPE00802,46.27336,11.421144,305
SHAPE00802,46.273335,11.421576,306
SHAPE00802,46.27333,11.421879,307
SHAPE00802,46.273357,11.422075,308
SHAPE00802,46.273357,11.422075,309
SHAPE00802,46.273373,11.422176,310
SHAPE00802,46.27342,11.422335,311
SHAPE00802,46.273533,11.422606,312
SHAPE00802,46.27362,11.422904,313
SHAPE00802,46.27367,11.423168,314
SHAPE00802,46.273693,11.423416,315
SHAPE00802,46.27373,11.423945,316
SHAPE00802,46.27374,11.424122,317
SHAPE00802,46.273727,11.424284,318
SHAPE00802,46.27368,11.42445,319
SHAPE00802,46.27363,11.424603,320
SHAPE00802,46.273617,11.424622,321
SHAPE00802,46.27355,11.424715,322
SHAPE00802,46.273396,11.424818,323
SHAPE00802,46.27323,11.424889,324
SHAPE00802,46.273006,11.424863,325
SHAPE00802,46.27287,11.424789,326
SHAPE00802,46.272808,11.424726,327
SHAPE00802,46.272743,11.424662,328
SHAPE00802,46.272484,11.424209,329
SHAPE00802,46.272427,11.424109,330
SHAPE00802,46.27293,11.417438,332
SHAPE00802,46.272873,11.41744,333
SHAPE00802,46.272785,11.417446,334
SHAPE00802,46.272507,11.417461,335
SHAPE00802,46.27247,11.417464,336
SHAPE00802,46.272457,11.416925,337
SHAPE00802,46.272453,11.41665,338
SHAPE00802,46.272415,11.416108,339
SHAPE00802,46.272408,11.415942,340
SHAPE00802,46.272408,11.415828,341
SHAPE00802,46.2724,11.415757,342
SHAPE00802,46.272366,11.415683,343
SHAPE00802,46.272293,11.415592,344
SHAPE00802,46.2722,11.415414,345
SHAPE00802,46.272053,11.415163,346
SHAPE00802,46.27195,11.41493,347
SHAPE00802,46.27181,11.414629,348
SHAPE00802,46.271336,11.413602,349
SHAPE00802,46.271248,11.413302,350
SHAPE00802,46.27117,11.413033,351
SHAPE00802,46.271133,11.412738,352
SHAPE00802,46.271103,11.412584,353
SHAPE00802,46.27106,11.412341,354
SHAPE00802,46.27097,11.412121,355
SHAPE00802,46.270866,11.411996,356
SHAPE00802,46.27084,11.411923,357
SHAPE00802,46.270664,11.411586,358
SHAPE00802,46.27046,11.411317,359
SHAPE00802,46.270252,11.41109,360
SHAPE00802,46.269848,11.410787,361
SHAPE00802,46.26942,11.410553,362
SHAPE00802,46.26877,11.410319,363
SHAPE00802,46.268555,11.410175,364
SHAPE00802,46.268555,11.410175,365
SHAPE00802,46.26848,11.410124,366
SHAPE00802,46.267776,11.408933,367
SHAPE00802,46.2675,11.408677,368
SHAPE00802,46.26709,11.408437,369
SHAPE00802,46.266968,11.40828,370
SHAPE00802,46.266876,11.408024,371
SHAPE00802,46.266777,11.40768,372
SHAPE00802,46.266716,11.40736,373
SHAPE00802,46.266693,11.407365,374
SHAPE00802,46.26668,11.407362,375
SHAPE00802,46.26666,11.40734,376
SHAPE00802,46.26662,11.407269,377
SHAPE00802,46.266388,11.40656,378
SHAPE00802,46.266388,11.40656,379
SHAPE00802,46.265774,11.404671,380
SHAPE00802,46.264996,11.403192,381
SHAPE00802,46.26461,11.402497,382
SHAPE00802,46.264503,11.402248,383
SHAPE00802,46.264442,11.401789,384
SHAPE00802,46.26435,11.401212,385
SHAPE00802,46.26423,11.400866,386
SHAPE00802,46.263817,11.400223,387
SHAPE00802,46.263653,11.39986,388
SHAPE00802,46.263477,11.399422,389
SHAPE00802,46.263275,11.398402,390
SHAPE00802,46.263153,11.39778,391
SHAPE00802,46.263153,11.39778,392
SHAPE00802,46.263,11.397021,393
SHAPE00802,46.262856,11.396363,394
SHAPE00802,46.262806,11.396053,395
SHAPE00802,46.262733,11.395568,396
SHAPE00802,46.262783,11.394747,397
SHAPE00802,46.262695,11.39415,398
SHAPE00802,46.262566,11.393841,399
SHAPE00802,46.262394,11.393595,400
SHAPE00802,46.261917,11.392751,401
SHAPE00802,46.261456,11.391903,402
SHAPE00802,46.261223,11.391434,403
SHAPE00802,46.260826,11.390074,404
SHAPE00802,46.260715,11.38953,405
SHAPE00802,46.260654,11.389005,406
SHAPE00802,46.26076,11.388301,407
SHAPE00802,46.260735,11.387848,408
SHAPE00802,46.26064,11.387556,409
SHAPE00802,46.26047,11.387213,410
SHAPE00802,46.260365,11.386827,411
SHAPE00802,46.260353,11.386432,412
SHAPE00802,46.260406,11.386152,413
SHAPE00802,46.260456,11.385713,414
SHAPE00802,46.2605,11.385355,415
SHAPE00802,46.260468,11.384932,416
SHAPE00802,46.26045,11.384829,417
SHAPE00802,46.26045,11.384829,418
SHAPE00802,46.26037,11.384366,419
SHAPE00802,46.260326,11.384088,420
SHAPE00802,46.260296,11.383896,421
SHAPE00802,46.260353,11.383005,422
SHAPE00802,46.260365,11.382735,423
SHAPE00802,46.26034,11.382417,424
SHAPE00802,46.25993,11.380404,425
SHAPE00802,46.259888,11.380169,426
SHAPE00802,46.25988,11.379887,427
SHAPE00802,46.26006,11.379162,428
SHAPE00802,46.260406,11.378143,429
SHAPE00802,46.260593,11.37752,430
SHAPE00802,46.26068,11.376876,431
SHAPE00802,46.26085,11.375307,432
SHAPE00802,46.260887,11.374885,433
SHAPE00802,46.260845,11.374499,434
SHAPE00802,46.260693,11.374233,435
SHAPE00802,46.26048,11.374062,436
SHAPE00802,46.260075,11.373847,437
SHAPE00802,46.259846,11.373658,438
SHAPE00802,46.259754,11.373457,439
SHAPE00802,46.259727,11.373249,440
SHAPE00802,46.259743,11.372996,441
SHAPE00802,46.259834,11.372753,442
SHAPE00802,46.259903,11.372567,443
SHAPE00802,46.260117,11.371991,444
SHAPE00802,46.26063,11.370895,445
SHAPE00802,46.26086,11.370105,446
SHAPE00802,46.260857,11.369324,447
SHAPE00802,46.260868,11.368495,448
SHAPE00802,46.260952,11.368044,449
SHAPE00802,46.261414,11.365728,450
SHAPE00802,46.261654,11.364638,451
SHAPE00802,46.261864,11.363865,452
SHAPE00802,46.26202,11.363119,453
SHAPE00802,46.262287,11.362379,454
SHAPE00802,46.262463,11.361837,455
SHAPE00802,46.26248,11.361164,456
SHAPE00802,46.262447,11.359424,457
SHAPE00802,46.26248,11.359009,458
SHAPE00802,46.26265,11.358464,459
SHAPE00802,46.262737,11.35691,460
SHAPE00802,46.26266,11.356309,461
SHAPE00802,46.262554,11.355873,462
SHAPE00802,46.262394,11.355415,463
SHAPE00802,46.262394,11.355415,464
SHAPE00802,46.26239,11.355402,465
SHAPE00802,46.26221,11.355002,466
SHAPE00802,46.26218,11.354957,467
SHAPE00802,46.262104,11.354853,468
SHAPE00802,46.26201,11.354765,469
SHAPE00802,46.26187,11.354692,470
SHAPE00802,46.261692,11.3547,471
SHAPE00802,46.26152,11.354731,472
SHAPE00802,46.260967,11.354827,473
SHAPE00802,46.260796,11.354911,474
SHAPE00802,46.26064,11.355102,475
SHAPE00802,46.260517,11.355274,476
SHAPE00802,46.26039,11.355454,477
SHAPE00802,46.26023,11.355539,478
SHAPE00802,46.25969,11.355627,479
SHAPE00802,46.25859,11.355736,480
SHAPE00802,46.258423,11.355746,481
SHAPE00802,46.258286,11.355641,482
SHAPE00802,46.258194,11.355489,483
SHAPE00802,46.25813,11.355327,484
SHAPE00802,46.25804,11.354935,485
SHAPE00802,46.257896,11.354182,486
SHAPE00802,46.257736,11.353463,487
SHAPE00802,46.257717,11.353072,488
SHAPE00802,46.25775,11.352677,489
SHAPE00802,46.257748,11.352378,490
SHAPE00802,46.25771,11.35214,491
SHAPE00802,46.25762,11.351972,492
SHAPE00802,46.25751,11.351849,493
SHAPE00802,46.257107,11.351557,494
SHAPE00802,46.25665,11.350939,495
SHAPE00802,46.256264,11.350465,496
SHAPE00802,46.25578,11.35004,497
SHAPE00802,46.25526,11.349617,498
SHAPE00802,46.255108,11.349548,499
SHAPE00802,46.25494,11.349497,500
SHAPE00802,46.254463,11.349524,501
SHAPE00802,46.254333,11.349523,502
SHAPE00802,46.254208,11.349482,503
SHAPE00802,46.253998,11.349327,504
SHAPE00802,46.253582,11.349033,505
SHAPE00802,46.253304,11.348865,506
SHAPE00802,46.252834,11.348824,507
SHAPE00802,46.252514,11.348804,508
SHAPE00802,46.251743,11.348832,509
SHAPE00802,46.2516,11.348796,510
SHAPE00802,46.25145,11.348739,511
SHAPE00802,46.251312,11.348643,512
SHAPE00802,46.25119,11.348519,513
SHAPE00802,46.251072,11.348374,514
SHAPE00802,46.250977,11.348223,515
SHAPE00802,46.250885,11.348026,516
SHAPE00802,46.250813,11.347809,517
SHAPE00802,46.25076,11.347539,518
SHAPE00802,46.250736,11.347214,519
SHAPE00802,46.250755,11.346473,520
SHAPE00802,46.25078,11.346075,521
SHAPE00802,46.25078,11.345821,522
SHAPE00802,46.250748,11.345412,523
SHAPE00802,46.250603,11.344981,524
SHAPE00802,46.25041,11.344517,525
SHAPE00802,46.25041,11.344517,526
SHAPE00802,46.250355,11.344395,527
SHAPE00802,46.250336,11.344368,528
SHAPE00802,46.250183,11.344113,529
SHAPE00802,46.250015,11.343864,530
SHAPE00802,46.249844,11.34366,531
SHAPE00802,46.249443,11.343391,532
SHAPE00802,46.248623,11.343074,533
SHAPE00802,46.248547,11.343049,534
SHAPE00802,46.248413,11.342999,535
SHAPE00802,46.24829,11.34294,536
SHAPE00802,46.248062,11.342941,537
SHAPE00802,46.24757,11.342999,538
SHAPE00802,46.246468,11.343122,539
SHAPE00802,46.24569,11.343043,540
SHAPE00802,46.245472,11.34309,541
SHAPE00802,46.245106,11.343306,542
SHAPE00802,46.24446,11.343745,543
SHAPE00802,46.243896,11.344062,544
SHAPE00802,46.243706,11.344203,545
SHAPE00802,46.24351,11.344296,546
SHAPE00802,46.24335,11.344305,547
SHAPE00802,46.243183,11.344205,548
SHAPE00802,46.243122,11.344131,549
SHAPE00802,46.243042,11.344012,550
SHAPE00802,46.242954,11.343819,551
SHAPE00802,46.24282,11.343445,552
SHAPE00802,46.242683,11.343116,553
SHAPE00802,46.242645,11.343019,554
SHAPE00802,46.24262,11.342908,555
SHAPE00802,46.242596,11.342668,556
SHAPE00802,46.242603,11.342503,557
SHAPE00802,46.24268,11.342253,558
SHAPE00802,46.242786,11.342086,559
SHAPE00802,46.243248,11.341508,560
SHAPE00802,46.24338,11.341343,561
SHAPE00802,46.24382,11.340906,562
SHAPE00802,46.244183,11.340804,563
SHAPE00802,46.244396,11.340721,564
SHAPE00802,46.24456,11.340611,565
SHAPE00802,46.24473,11.340376,566
SHAPE00802,46.244865,11.340134,567
SHAPE00802,46.245167,11.339642,568
SHAPE00802,46.245354,11.339411,569
SHAPE00802,46.245518,11.339274,570
SHAPE00802,46.24655,11.3384,571
SHAPE00802,46.24669,11.338312,572
SHAPE00802,46.246864,11.338277,573
SHAPE00802,46.24703,11.338313,574
SHAPE00802,46.247215,11.338412,575
SHAPE00802,46.24737,11.338411,576
SHAPE00802,46.24749,11.338344,577
SHAPE00802,46.247616,11.338196,578
SHAPE00802,46.24776,11.338031,579
SHAPE00802,46.24789,11.337967,580
SHAPE00802,46.24843,11.337777,581
SHAPE00802,46.248554,11.337732,582
SHAPE00802,46.248634,11.337583,583
SHAPE00802,46.248653,11.337437,584
SHAPE00802,46.24864,11.337276,585
SHAPE00802,46.24856,11.337074,586
SHAPE00802,46.248455,11.336908,587
SHAPE00802,46.24771,11.33598,588
SHAPE00802,46.247547,11.33579,589
SHAPE00802,46.247437,11.335582,590
SHAPE00802,46.247417,11.335371,591
SHAPE00802,46.247486,11.334991,592
SHAPE00802,46.247585,11.334641,593
SHAPE00802,46.24783,11.333782,594
SHAPE00802,46.247852,11.333634,595
SHAPE00802,46.247868,11.333487,596
SHAPE00802,46.24783,11.333231,597
SHAPE00802,46.247746,11.333015,598
SHAPE00802,46.247635,11.332866,599
SHAPE00802,46.247555,11.332802,600
SHAPE00802,46.24747,11.33275,601
SHAPE00802,46.24703,11.332652,602
SHAPE00802,46.246964,11.332632,603
SHAPE00802,46.246742,11.332577,604
SHAPE00802,46.246742,11.332577,605
SHAPE00802,46.246628,11.332549,606
SHAPE00802,46.246304,11.332429,607
SHAPE00802,46.245827,11.332083,608
SHAPE00802,46.245255,11.331743,609
SHAPE00802,46.24509,11.331614,610
SHAPE00802,46.24471,11.331244,611
SHAPE00802,46.244526,11.331123,612
SHAPE00802,46.244423,11.331087,613
SHAPE00802,46.244236,11.331105,614
SHAPE00802,46.24392,11.331189,615
SHAPE00802,46.243828,11.331199,616
SHAPE00802,46.24371,11.331162,617
SHAPE00802,46.24362,11.331088,618
SHAPE00802,46.243526,11.330905,619
SHAPE00802,46.2434,11.330592,620
SHAPE00802,46.243183,11.329893,621
SHAPE00802,46.243076,11.329622,622
SHAPE00802,46.24297,11.329404,623
SHAPE00802,46.242886,11.329121,624
SHAPE00802,46.24287,11.328855,625
SHAPE00802,46.242867,11.328433,626
SHAPE00802,46.242817,11.328197,627
SHAPE00802,46.24269,11.32802,628
SHAPE00802,46.24255,11.327859,629
SHAPE00802,46.24225,11.327498,630
SHAPE00802,46.241978,11.326864,631
SHAPE00802,46.241848,11.326632,632
SHAPE00802,46.24138,11.326277,633
SHAPE00802,46.241302,11.326153,634
SHAPE00802,46.241207,11.325948,635
SHAPE00802,46.24109,11.325404,636
SHAPE00802,46.240986,11.325187,637
SHAPE00802,46.240864,11.325048,638
SHAPE00802,46.240696,11.324924,639
SHAPE00802,46.240486,11.324842,640
SHAPE00802,46.2401,11.324693,641
SHAPE00802,46.23999,11.324677,642
SHAPE00802,46.23992,11.324668,643
SHAPE00802,46.23992,11.324668,644
SHAPE00802,46.23978,11.32465,645
SHAPE00802,46.23946,11.324734,646
SHAPE00802,46.239418,11.324744,647
SHAPE00802,46.239063,11.324838,648
SHAPE00802,46.23884,11.324911,649
SHAPE00802,46.238632,11.324903,650
SHAPE00802,46.237164,11.324353,651
SHAPE00802,46.237103,11.32432,652
SHAPE00802,46.236942,11.324209,653
SHAPE00802,46.23657,11.323867,654
SHAPE00802,46.23648,11.323803,655
SHAPE00802,46.236362,11.323758,656
SHAPE00802,46.236137,11.32373,657
SHAPE00802,46.235912,11.323727,658
SHAPE00802,46.235558,11.323726,659
SHAPE00802,46.23525,11.323733,660
SHAPE00802,46.235035,11.323815,661
SHAPE00802,46.234818,11.323997,662
SHAPE00802,46.234608,11.324214,663
SHAPE00802,46.23424,11.324614,664
SHAPE00802,46.234062,11.324905,665
SHAPE00802,46.233948,11.325151,666
SHAPE00802,46.233833,11.325345,667
SHAPE00802,46.23357,11.325544,668
SHAPE00802,46.2333,11.32573,669
SHAPE00802,46.233124,11.32585,670
SHAPE00802,46.232998,11.32586,671
SHAPE00802,46.232933,11.325825,672
SHAPE00802,46.232857,11.325757,673
SHAPE00802,46.23282,11.32569,674
SHAPE00802,46.23278,11.325582,675
SHAPE00802,46.232788,11.325408,676
SHAPE00802,46.232906,11.324915,677
SHAPE00802,46.232967,11.324288,678
SHAPE00802,46.232834,11.323405,679
SHAPE00802,46.232677,11.32238,680
SHAPE00802,46.232555,11.321898,681
SHAPE00802,46.232285,11.321156,682
SHAPE00802,46.23213,11.32072,683
SHAPE00802,46.2319,11.320421,684
SHAPE00802,46.231693,11.320158,685
SHAPE00802,46.231586,11.320005,686
SHAPE00802,46.231495,11.319827,687
SHAPE00802,46.23143,11.319624,688
SHAPE00802,46.231388,11.319495,689
SHAPE00802,46.231335,11.31935,690
SHAPE00802,46.23126,11.319193,691
SHAPE00802,46.231148,11.319073,692
SHAPE00802,46.231052,11.319024,693
SHAPE00802,46.231052,11.319024,694
SHAPE00802,46.23101,11.319002,695
SHAPE00802,46.230858,11.319017,696
SHAPE00802,46.230232,11.319422,697
SHAPE00802,46.229973,11.319541,698
SHAPE00802,46.228962,11.319888,699
SHAPE00802,46.228786,11.319937,700
SHAPE00802,46.228638,11.319907,701
SHAPE00802,46.22852,11.319851,702
SHAPE00802,46.228348,11.319675,703
SHAPE00802,46.22827,11.319515,704
SHAPE00802,46.22823,11.319331,705
SHAPE00802,46.228252,11.318881,706
SHAPE00802,46.228436,11.31802,707
SHAPE00802,46.228817,11.316195,708
SHAPE00802,46.228905,11.31578,709
SHAPE00802,46.228973,11.315158,710
SHAPE00802,46.228897,11.31474,711
SHAPE00802,46.228695,11.314192,712
SHAPE00802,46.228428,11.313485,713
SHAPE00802,46.22833,11.313282,714
SHAPE00802,46.22821,11.313128,715
SHAPE00802,46.22807,11.313045,716
SHAPE00802,46.227924,11.313008,717
SHAPE00802,46.227066,11.312899,718
SHAPE00802,46.226665,11.312886,719
SHAPE00802,46.22625,11.312993,720
SHAPE00802,46.226006,11.313007,721
SHAPE00802,46.225544,11.31289,722
SHAPE00802,46.225285,11.312774,723
SHAPE00802,46.225136,11.312708,724
SHAPE00802,46.2247,11.312487,725
SHAPE00802,46.22455,11.312446,726
SHAPE00802,46.224083,11.312442,727
SHAPE00802,46.22406,11.31241,728
SHAPE00802,46.223892,11.312412,729
SHAPE00802,46.223892,11.312412,730
SHAPE00802,46.22341,11.312418,731
SHAPE00802,46.223293,11.312458,732
SHAPE00802,46.223186,11.312523,733
SHAPE00802,46.223083,11.312636,734
SHAPE00802,46.22256,11.313665,735
SHAPE00802,46.222553,11.31368,736
SHAPE00802,46.22246,11.313884,737
SHAPE00802,46.222366,11.314003,738
SHAPE00802,46.222317,11.314065,739
SHAPE00802,46.222256,11.314112,740
SHAPE00802,46.22209,11.314241,741
SHAPE00802,46.221992,11.314312,742
SHAPE00802,46.221413,11.31477,743
SHAPE00802,46.221413,11.31477,744
SHAPE00802,46.221207,11.314934,745
SHAPE00802,46.22011,11.315772,746
SHAPE00802,46.21908,11.316797,747
SHAPE00802,46.218967,11.316908,748
SHAPE00802,46.21887,11.31695,749
SHAPE00802,46.218777,11.316963,750
SHAPE00802,46.218685,11.316937,751
SHAPE00802,46.216473,11.316542,752
SHAPE00802,46.216324,11.316532,753
SHAPE00802,46.216167,11.316572,754
SHAPE00802,46.215473,11.316931,755
SHAPE00802,46.214592,11.317208,756
SHAPE00802,46.213997,11.317546,757
SHAPE00802,46.213314,11.31789,758
SHAPE00802,46.212845,11.318161,759
SHAPE00802,46.212753,11.318187,760
SHAPE00802,46.21265,11.318132,761
SHAPE00802,46.212578,11.318022,762
SHAPE00802,46.21256,11.317882,763
SHAPE00802,46.21268,11.317327,764
SHAPE00802,46.21271,11.317079,765
SHAPE00802,46.21267,11.316879,766
SHAPE00802,46.212574,11.31669,767
SHAPE00802,46.212456,11.316521,768
SHAPE00802,46.21189,11.31574,769
SHAPE00802,46.211823,11.315561,770
SHAPE00802,46.211792,11.315379,771
SHAPE00802,46.211777,11.315191,772
SHAPE00802,46.21179,11.314956,773
SHAPE00802,46.211823,11.314773,774
SHAPE00802,46.21191,11.314531,775
SHAPE00802,46.212166,11.314011,776
SHAPE00802,46.212242,11.313911,777
SHAPE00802,46.21248,11.313688,778
SHAPE00802,46.21289,11.313396,779
SHAPE00802,46.214718,11.312101,780
SHAPE00802,46.216316,11.311235,781
SHAPE00802,46.216583,11.311067,782
SHAPE00802,46.21688,11.310815,783
SHAPE00802,46.217075,11.310555,784
SHAPE00802,46.217636,11.309755,785
SHAPE00802,46.218307,11.309023,786
SHAPE00802,46.21851,11.308814,787
SHAPE00802,46.21864,11.308615,788
SHAPE00802,46.21874,11.308388,789
SHAPE00802,46.21914,11.307429,790
SHAPE00802,46.219208,11.307256,791
SHAPE00802,46.21925,11.307064,792
SHAPE00802,46.21926,11.306912,793
SHAPE00802,46.21921,11.306568,794
SHAPE00802,46.219116,11.306324,795
SHAPE00802,46.21898,11.30614,796
SHAPE00802,46.218353,11.305628,797
SHAPE00802,46.218037,11.305384,798
SHAPE00802,46.217834,11.305209,799
SHAPE00802,46.217834,11.305209,800
SHAPE00802,46.217686,11.305078,801
SHAPE00802,46.217457,11.304859,802
SHAPE00802,46.21663,11.304094,803
SHAPE00802,46.215836,11.302917,804
SHAPE00802,46.215664,11.302745,805
SHAPE00802,46.21543,11.302615,806
SHAPE00802,46.21454,11.302359,807
SHAPE00802,46.214382,11.302222,808
SHAPE00802,46.21423,11.301987,809
SHAPE00802,46.214134,11.301627,810
SHAPE00802,46.214058,11.301148,811
SHAPE00802,46.214012,11.300898,812
SHAPE00802,46.21377,11.30064,813
SHAPE00802,46.21312,11.299833,814
SHAPE00802,46.21289,11.299569,815
SHAPE00802,46.21256,11.29932,816
SHAPE00802,46.21222,11.299166,817
SHAPE00802,46.211388,11.298917,818
SHAPE00802,46.21129,11.298816,819
SHAPE00802,46.211227,11.298676,820
SHAPE00802,46.211185,11.298273,821
SHAPE00802,46.21112,11.297501,822
SHAPE00802,46.211002,11.297209,823
SHAPE00802,46.210358,11.296215,824
SHAPE00802,46.210217,11.295971,825
SHAPE00802,46.21003,11.29565,826
SHAPE00802,46.2099,11.295287,827
SHAPE00802,46.209785,11.294618,828
SHAPE00802,46.20963,11.293412,829
SHAPE00802,46.209633,11.292766,830
SHAPE00802,46.20954,11.292254,831
SHAPE00802,46.209366,11.291849,832
SHAPE00802,46.209034,11.291289,833
SHAPE00802,46.208702,11.290708,834
SHAPE00802,46.2086,11.290329,835
SHAPE00802,46.208534,11.289786,836
SHAPE00802,46.208496,11.289415,837
SHAPE00802,46.20842,11.28904,838
SHAPE00802,46.208176,11.288281,839
SHAPE00802,46.208,11.287511,840
SHAPE00802,46.20787,11.287017,841
SHAPE00802,46.20778,11.286821,842
SHAPE00802,46.20778,11.286821,843
SHAPE00802,46.20787,11.287017,844
SHAPE00802,46.207703,11.28639,845
SHAPE00802,46.207623,11.285665,846
SHAPE00802,46.207542,11.285474,847
SHAPE00802,46.207443,11.285336,848
SHAPE00802,46.20734,11.285259,849
SHAPE00802,46.20723,11.285222,850
SHAPE00802,46.207016,11.285262,851
SHAPE00802,46.206787,11.285401,852
SHAPE00802,46.206604,11.285525,853
SHAPE00802,46.20597,11.28598,854
SHAPE00802,46.205635,11.286219,855
SHAPE00802,46.205505,11.286368,856
SHAPE00802,46.20536,11.286539,857
SHAPE00802,46.20465,11.287216,858
SHAPE00802,46.204285,11.287638,859
SHAPE00802,46.204144,11.287764,860
SHAPE00802,46.20407,11.287795,861
SHAPE00802,46.20399,11.287805,862
SHAPE00802,46.20389,11.287778,863
SHAPE00802,46.203815,11.287739,864
SHAPE00802,46.203735,11.287674,865
SHAPE00802,46.203663,11.287577,866
SHAPE00802,46.203617,11.287466,867
SHAPE00802,46.203594,11.287358,868
SHAPE00802,46.203575,11.287187,869
SHAPE00802,46.20359,11.287023,870
SHAPE00802,46.203617,11.286875,871
SHAPE00802,46.203876,11.286191,872
SHAPE00802,46.204594,11.28449,873
SHAPE00802,46.20481,11.283948,874
SHAPE00802,46.2049,11.283497,875
SHAPE00802,46.20509,11.282476,876
SHAPE00802,46.20514,11.282231,877
SHAPE00802,46.20514,11.28189,878
SHAPE00802,46.205082,11.281631,879
SHAPE00802,46.20499,11.281432,880
SHAPE00802,46.20484,11.281243,881
SHAPE00802,46.20419,11.280832,882
SHAPE00802,46.203953,11.280654,883
SHAPE00802,46.20367,11.28024,884
SHAPE00802,46.203487,11.279705,885
SHAPE00802,46.203285,11.279208,886
SHAPE00802,46.20263,11.278706,887
SHAPE00802,46.202377,11.278257,888
SHAPE00802,46.202015,11.276927,889
SHAPE00802,46.201347,11.275988,890
SHAPE00802,46.201042,11.275203,891
SHAPE00802,46.20092,11.275013,892
SHAPE00802,46.200787,11.274896,893
SHAPE00802,46.200626,11.274774,894
SHAPE00802,46.200226,11.27455,895
SHAPE00802,46.199768,11.274343,896
SHAPE00802,46.199615,11.274255,897
SHAPE00802,46.19947,11.274133,898
SHAPE00802,46.199356,11.273844,899
SHAPE00802,46.19933,11.273532,900
SHAPE00802,46.19941,11.273203,901
SHAPE00802,46.199547,11.272787,902
SHAPE00802,46.199673,11.272149,903
SHAPE00802,46.199696,11.27169,904
SHAPE00802,46.19961,11.270947,905
SHAPE00802,46.19954,11.270274,906
SHAPE00802,46.199432,11.269528,907
SHAPE00802,46.199375,11.269182,908
SHAPE00802,46.199265,11.2688,909
SHAPE00802,46.198727,11.267397,910
SHAPE00802,46.198578,11.266987,911
SHAPE00802,46.198532,11.266555,912
SHAPE00802,46.198605,11.2657,913
SHAPE00802,46.198677,11.264884,914
SHAPE00802,46.198723,11.264297,915
SHAPE00802,46.198776,11.263966,916
SHAPE00802,46.198963,11.263527,917
SHAPE00802,46.199146,11.263205,918
SHAPE00802,46.19925,11.262973,919
SHAPE00802,46.199284,11.262901,920
SHAPE00802,46.199333,11.262592,921
SHAPE00802,46.199352,11.262275,922
SHAPE00802,46.19936,11.261893,923
SHAPE00802,46.199398,11.259965,924
SHAPE00802,46.199406,11.259417,925
SHAPE00802,46.199383,11.259294,926
SHAPE00802,46.199356,11.259157,927
SHAPE00802,46.199272,11.258893,928
SHAPE00802,46.19912,11.258666,929
SHAPE00802,46.199028,11.258567,930
SHAPE00802,46.198914,11.25849,931
SHAPE00802,46.19874,11.258433,932
SHAPE00802,46.198536,11.258392,933
SHAPE00802,46.19814,11.258327,934
SHAPE00802,46.197983,11.258327,935
SHAPE00802,46.197823,11.258351,936
SHAPE00802,46.196815,11.258458,937
SHAPE00802,46.196396,11.258543,938
SHAPE00802,46.196198,11.258577,939
SHAPE00802,46.196163,11.258583,940
SHAPE00802,46.196163,11.258583,941
SHAPE00802,46.19602,11.258608,942
SHAPE00802,46.19565,11.258701,943
SHAPE00802,46.19498,11.258771,944
SHAPE00802,46.194027,11.258831,945
SHAPE00802,46.193848,11.258843,946
SHAPE00802,46.193707,11.258932,947
SHAPE00802,46.19361,11.25905,948
SHAPE00802,46.193447,11.259307,949
SHAPE00802,46.193348,11.259836,950
SHAPE00802,46.19325,11.2601,951
SHAPE00802,46.193073,11.260289,952
SHAPE00802,46.19297,11.260358,953
SHAPE00802,46.19285,11.260387,954
SHAPE00802,46.192745,11.260375,955
SHAPE00802,46.19266,11.260342,956
SHAPE00802,46.192284,11.260079,957
SHAPE00802,46.191956,11.259797,958
SHAPE00802,46.191853,11.259613,959
SHAPE00802,46.19178,11.259489,960
SHAPE00802,46.19175,11.259425,961
SHAPE00802,46.1916,11.259121,962
SHAPE00802,46.19151,11.25894,963
SHAPE00807,45.88822,10.844367,1
SHAPE00807,45.888058,10.844305,2
SHAPE00807,45.888,10.844331,3
SHAPE00807,45.887974,10.844356,4
SHAPE00807,45.887955,10.844391,5
SHAPE00807,45.887897,10.844687,6
SHAPE00807,45.887875,10.844824,7
SHAPE00807,45.887863,10.844965,8
SHAPE00807,45.8878,10.845299,9
SHAPE00807,45.88776,10.845408,10
SHAPE00807,45.887745,10.845493,11
SHAPE00807,45.887665,10.845923,12
SHAPE00807,45.887638,10.846074,13
SHAPE00807,45.8877,10.846093,14
SHAPE00807,45.88797,10.846196,15
SHAPE00807,45.888115,10.846248,16
SHAPE00807,45.888126,10.846251,17
SHAPE00807,45.888153,10.846254,18
SHAPE00807,45.888184,10.846251,19
SHAPE00807,45.888245,10.846237,20
SHAPE00807,45.88834,10.846209,21
SHAPE00807,45.88837,10.846198,22
SHAPE00807,45.888584,10.846091,23
SHAPE00807,45.88862,10.846074,24
SHAPE00807,45.88869,10.846042,25
SHAPE00807,45.88869,10.846042,26
SHAPE00807,45.88872,10.846028,27
SHAPE00807,45.888767,10.846009,28
SHAPE00807,45.888824,10.845984,29
SHAPE00807,45.888958,10.845931,30
SHAPE00807,45.88962,10.84569,31
SHAPE00807,45.88972,10.845654,32
SHAPE00807,45.88975,10.845643,33
SHAPE00807,45.889816,10.845614,34
SHAPE00807,45.88988,10.84558,35
SHAPE00807,45.889946,10.845522,36
SHAPE00807,45.890034,10.845432,37
SHAPE00807,45.890156,10.845197,38
SHAPE00807,45.890186,10.845135,39
SHAPE00807,45.890266,10.844989,40
SHAPE00807,45.890285,10.844931,41
SHAPE00807,45.8903,10.844874,42
SHAPE00807,45.89031,10.844833,43
SHAPE00807,45.890312,10.844788,44
SHAPE00807,45.89031,10.844738,45
SHAPE00807,45.8903,10.844695,46
SHAPE00807,45.89026,10.844624,47
SHAPE00807,45.89017,10.844495,48
SHAPE00807,45.89004,10.844349,49
SHAPE00807,45.890003,10.844306,50
SHAPE00807,45.88989,10.844176,51
SHAPE00807,45.889835,10.844113,52
SHAPE00807,45.889656,10.843907,53
SHAPE00807,45.889496,10.843722,54
SHAPE00807,45.889362,10.843491,55
SHAPE00807,45.88933,10.843439,56
SHAPE00807,45.88926,10.843234,57
SHAPE00807,45.88928,10.843212,58
SHAPE00807,45.889294,10.843179,59
SHAPE00807,45.889305,10.843137,60
SHAPE00807,45.88931,10.843091,61
SHAPE00807,45.88931,10.843047,62
SHAPE00807,45.889297,10.842998,63
SHAPE00807,45.889458,10.843005,64
SHAPE00807,45.88981,10.842994,65
SHAPE00807,45.890316,10.842978,66
SHAPE00807,45.89056,10.84297,67
SHAPE00807,45.8906,10.842969,68
SHAPE00807,45.890694,10.842966,69
SHAPE00807,45.89071,10.842965,70
SHAPE00807,45.890797,10.842963,71
SHAPE00807,45.89103,10.842957,72
SHAPE00807,45.891056,10.842957,73
SHAPE00807,45.89148,10.842948,74
SHAPE00807,45.89152,10.842947,75
SHAPE00807,45.89168,10.842939,76
SHAPE00807,45.89178,10.842937,77
SHAPE00807,45.891914,10.842935,78
SHAPE00807,45.892014,10.842933,79
SHAPE00807,45.892487,10.842932,80
SHAPE00807,45.89252,10.842931,81
SHAPE00807,45.892555,10.84293,82
SHAPE00807,45.892796,10.842927,83
SHAPE00807,45.892796,10.842985,84
SHAPE00807,45.892796,10.843121,85
SHAPE00807,45.892807,10.843666,86
SHAPE00807,45.892803,10.843784,87
SHAPE00807,45.892788,10.843895,88
SHAPE00807,45.89271,10.844245,89
SHAPE00807,45.892654,10.844504,90
SHAPE00807,45.892605,10.844761,91
SHAPE00807,45.892555,10.844994,92
SHAPE00807,45.89249,10.845305,93
SHAPE00807,45.892483,10.845339,94
SHAPE00807,45.892483,10.845339,95
SHAPE00807,45.89249,10.845305,96
SHAPE00807,45.892555,10.844994,97
SHAPE00807,45.892605,10.844761,98
SHAPE00807,45.892654,10.844504,99
SHAPE00807,45.89271,10.844245,100
SHAPE00807,45.892788,10.843895,101
SHAPE00807,45.892803,10.843784,102
SHAPE00807,45.892807,10.843666,103
SHAPE00807,45.892796,10.843121,104
SHAPE00807,45.892796,10.842985,105
SHAPE00807,45.892796,10.842927,106
SHAPE00807,45.892868,10.842929,107
SHAPE00807,45.89302,10.842926,108
SHAPE00807,45.89326,10.84293,109
SHAPE00807,45.893364,10.842926,110
SHAPE00807,45.893387,10.842929,111
SHAPE00807,45.89344,10.842942,112
SHAPE00807,45.893505,10.842959,113
SHAPE00807,45.893616,10.843016,114
SHAPE00807,45.893806,10.843138,115
SHAPE00807,45.89389,10.843172,116
SHAPE00807,45.893974,10.843193,117
SHAPE00807,45.89399,10.843202,118
SHAPE00807,45.894096,10.843309,119
SHAPE00807,45.894188,10.843419,120
SHAPE00807,45.894207,10.843452,121
SHAPE00807,45.894226,10.843488,122
SHAPE00807,45.894417,10.843569,123
SHAPE00807,45.894436,10.84357,124
SHAPE00807,45.89448,10.843585,125
SHAPE00807,45.894543,10.843561,126
SHAPE00807,45.89459,10.843498,127
SHAPE00807,45.894604,10.843431,128
SHAPE00807,45.894608,10.843363,129
SHAPE00807,45.8946,10.843308,130
SHAPE00807,45.894627,10.843209,131
SHAPE00807,45.894695,10.842948,132
SHAPE00807,45.894802,10.842628,133
SHAPE00807,45.894802,10.842628,134
SHAPE00807,45.894962,10.842136,135
SHAPE00807,45.89503,10.841969,136
SHAPE00807,45.895096,10.841823,137
SHAPE00807,45.895157,10.841706,138
SHAPE00807,45.895256,10.841545,139
SHAPE00807,45.895744,10.840934,140
SHAPE00807,45.896088,10.84046,141
SHAPE00807,45.8962,10.840267,142
SHAPE00807,45.896217,10.840219,143
SHAPE00807,45.89632,10.839965,144
SHAPE00807,45.896362,10.839808,145
SHAPE00807,45.8964,10.839627,146
SHAPE00807,45.896442,10.839262,147
SHAPE00807,45.896454,10.838999,148
SHAPE00807,45.89647,10.838611,149
SHAPE00807,45.896507,10.838403,150
SHAPE00807,45.896553,10.838368,151
SHAPE00807,45.89659,10.838314,152
SHAPE00807,45.896618,10.838244,153
SHAPE00807,45.896626,10.838168,154
SHAPE00807,45.896614,10.838091,155
SHAPE00807,45.8966,10.838035,156
SHAPE00807,45.89658,10.837995,157
SHAPE00807,45.89654,10.837955,158
SHAPE00807,45.8965,10.837934,159
SHAPE00807,45.896458,10.837874,160
SHAPE00807,45.89642,10.837784,161
SHAPE00807,45.896404,10.837668,162
SHAPE00807,45.896408,10.837542,163
SHAPE00807,45.896435,10.837475,164
SHAPE00807,45.896503,10.83728,165
SHAPE00807,45.896557,10.837105,166
SHAPE00807,45.89657,10.837015,167
SHAPE00807,45.89658,10.836836,168
SHAPE00807,45.89659,10.836623,169
SHAPE00807,45.896606,10.836345,170
SHAPE00807,45.896652,10.836106,171
SHAPE00807,45.896706,10.835909,172
SHAPE00807,45.896828,10.835674,173
SHAPE00807,45.896896,10.835556,174
SHAPE00807,45.89705,10.835385,175
SHAPE00807,45.89719,10.835253,176
SHAPE00807,45.89793,10.834904,177
SHAPE00807,45.898117,10.834778,178
SHAPE00807,45.898224,10.834665,179
SHAPE00807,45.898518,10.83427,180
SHAPE00807,45.898617,10.834194,181
SHAPE00807,45.89872,10.834153,182
SHAPE00807,45.898808,10.834137,183
SHAPE00807,45.89889,10.834143,184
SHAPE00807,45.89893,10.83416,185
SHAPE00807,45.89902,10.83421,186
SHAPE00807,45.899323,10.834445,187
SHAPE00807,45.89939,10.834467,188
SHAPE00807,45.89947,10.834466,189
SHAPE00807,45.899822,10.834426,190
SHAPE00807,45.899944,10.83443,191
SHAPE00807,45.90044,10.834524,192
SHAPE00807,45.900597,10.834523,193
SHAPE00807,45.90076,10.834484,194
SHAPE00807,45.901375,10.834218,195
SHAPE00807,45.901535,10.834158,196
SHAPE00807,45.9016,10.834155,197
SHAPE00807,45.902275,10.834275,198
SHAPE00807,45.90228,10.834204,199
SHAPE00807,45.902267,10.834113,200
SHAPE00807,45.902245,10.834018,201
SHAPE00807,45.9022,10.833927,202
SHAPE00807,45.902035,10.833881,203
SHAPE00807,45.90172,10.833856,204
SHAPE00807,45.901546,10.833862,205
SHAPE00807,45.901424,10.8339,206
SHAPE00807,45.90126,10.833987,207
SHAPE00807,45.90116,10.834037,208
SHAPE00807,45.901073,10.834059,209
SHAPE00807,45.900738,10.834037,210
SHAPE00807,45.900684,10.834028,211
SHAPE00807,45.900627,10.83401,212
SHAPE00807,45.900543,10.834015,213
SHAPE00807,45.900436,10.833995,214
SHAPE00807,45.900356,10.833995,215
SHAPE00807,45.900303,10.833974,216
SHAPE00807,45.90027,10.833925,217
SHAPE00807,45.90025,10.833839,218
SHAPE00807,45.900253,10.833792,219
SHAPE00807,45.90027,10.833771,220
SHAPE00807,45.90027,10.833771,221
SHAPE00807,45.90031,10.833715,222
SHAPE00807,45.900352,10.833696,223
SHAPE00807,45.90042,10.8337,224
SHAPE00807,45.900723,10.833774,225
SHAPE00807,45.901043,10.833802,226
SHAPE00807,45.90116,10.833803,227
SHAPE00807,45.901283,10.833754,228
SHAPE00807,45.901653,10.833505,229
SHAPE00807,45.902092,10.833348,230
SHAPE00807,45.902233,10.833336,231
SHAPE00807,45.90272,10.833474,232
SHAPE00807,45.90327,10.833587,233
SHAPE00807,45.9037,10.833639,234
SHAPE00807,45.903984,10.833719,235
SHAPE00807,45.90441,10.834008,236
SHAPE00807,45.90447,10.834014,237
SHAPE00807,45.9045,10.834002,238
SHAPE00807,45.904533,10.833968,239
SHAPE00807,45.904552,10.833916,240
SHAPE00807,45.904564,10.83382,241
SHAPE00807,45.904522,10.833721,242
SHAPE00807,45.904007,10.833407,243
SHAPE00807,45.9034,10.832896,244
SHAPE00807,45.90295,10.832672,245
SHAPE00807,45.90276,10.83262,246
SHAPE00807,45.902615,10.832581,247
SHAPE00807,45.90206,10.832496,248
SHAPE00807,45.901615,10.83252,249
SHAPE00807,45.901505,10.832516,250
SHAPE00807,45.901447,10.832504,251
SHAPE00807,45.90139,10.832438,252
SHAPE00807,45.901375,10.832366,253
SHAPE00807,45.901386,10.832289,254
SHAPE00807,45.901417,10.832229,255
SHAPE00807,45.90147,10.832199,256
SHAPE00807,45.901596,10.832202,257
SHAPE00807,45.90189,10.832248,258
SHAPE00807,45.90206,10.832237,259
SHAPE00807,45.90241,10.832103,260
SHAPE00807,45.90267,10.83206,261
SHAPE00807,45.902855,10.832067,262
SHAPE00807,45.90302,10.832091,263
SHAPE00807,45.90426,10.832421,264
SHAPE00807,45.9045,10.832508,265
SHAPE00807,45.90523,10.833054,266
SHAPE00807,45.905685,10.833323,267
SHAPE00807,45.90612,10.833645,268
SHAPE00807,45.906254,10.833739,269
SHAPE00807,45.90637,10.833779,270
SHAPE00807,45.906773,10.83374,271
SHAPE00807,45.90711,10.833669,272
SHAPE00807,45.907276,10.833623,273
SHAPE00807,45.907433,10.833536,274
SHAPE00807,45.907593,10.833492,275
SHAPE00807,45.9078,10.833482,276
SHAPE00807,45.908134,10.833569,277
SHAPE00807,45.908417,10.833605,278
SHAPE00807,45.908527,10.833632,279
SHAPE00807,45.908527,10.833632,280
SHAPE00807,45.908417,10.833605,281
SHAPE00807,45.908493,10.833479,282
SHAPE00807,45.908573,10.833378,283
SHAPE00807,45.908443,10.833364,284
SHAPE00807,45.90832,10.833322,285
SHAPE00807,45.90808,10.833219,286
SHAPE00807,45.907925,10.833151,287
SHAPE00807,45.907505,10.833061,288
SHAPE00807,45.907307,10.833105,289
SHAPE00807,45.90702,10.833186,290
SHAPE00807,45.906837,10.833241,291
SHAPE00807,45.90675,10.833257,292
SHAPE00807,45.906666,10.833265,293
SHAPE00807,45.906624,10.833232,294
SHAPE00807,45.906586,10.833132,295
SHAPE00807,45.906597,10.83304,296
SHAPE00807,45.90663,10.832947,297
SHAPE00807,45.906727,10.832943,298
SHAPE00807,45.906826,10.832967,299
SHAPE00807,45.906986,10.833018,300
SHAPE00807,45.90712,10.833002,301
SHAPE00807,45.907238,10.832959,302
SHAPE00807,45.907368,10.832877,303
SHAPE00807,45.9075,10.83282,304
SHAPE00807,45.907635,10.832788,305
SHAPE00807,45.90772,10.832777,306
SHAPE00807,45.908012,10.832814,307
SHAPE00807,45.908237,10.832864,308
SHAPE00807,45.90834,10.832871,309
SHAPE00807,45.908424,10.832868,310
SHAPE00807,45.90858,10.832776,311
SHAPE00807,45.908817,10.832582,312
SHAPE00807,45.908928,10.832449,313
SHAPE00807,45.909184,10.832086,314
SHAPE00807,45.909424,10.831587,315
SHAPE00807,45.909515,10.8315,316
SHAPE00807,45.90959,10.831427,317
SHAPE00807,45.90962,10.831408,318
SHAPE00807,45.909695,10.831381,319
SHAPE00807,45.90975,10.831378,320
SHAPE00807,45.910027,10.831396,321
SHAPE00807,45.910233,10.831382,322
SHAPE00807,45.910328,10.831368,323
SHAPE00807,45.91042,10.831343,324
SHAPE00807,45.910595,10.831244,325
SHAPE00807,45.91077,10.83112,326
SHAPE00807,45.910835,10.831061,327
SHAPE00807,45.911022,10.830849,328
SHAPE00807,45.911198,10.83068,329
SHAPE00807,45.91136,10.830601,330
SHAPE00807,45.911427,10.830576,331
SHAPE00807,45.91164,10.830496,332
SHAPE00807,45.911915,10.830405,333
SHAPE00807,45.912426,10.830228,334
SHAPE00807,45.913166,10.829837,335
SHAPE00807,45.91382,10.829463,336
SHAPE00807,45.914387,10.829139,337
SHAPE00807,45.914783,10.829006,338
SHAPE00807,45.914906,10.828988,339
SHAPE00807,45.91518,10.828996,340
SHAPE00807,45.91523,10.828979,341
SHAPE00807,45.915264,10.828933,342
SHAPE00807,45.91528,10.828872,343
SHAPE00807,45.91528,10.828811,344
SHAPE00807,45.915268,10.828749,345
SHAPE00807,45.91524,10.828687,346
SHAPE00807,45.9152,10.828652,347
SHAPE00807,45.91514,10.82865,348
SHAPE00807,45.91501,10.828698,349
SHAPE00807,45.914867,10.828741,350
SHAPE00807,45.914722,10.828751,351
SHAPE00807,45.914608,10.828732,352
SHAPE00807,45.914486,10.828715,353
SHAPE00807,45.91437,10.828696,354
SHAPE00807,45.914223,10.828682,355
SHAPE00807,45.914135,10.82871,356
SHAPE00807,45.914062,10.828748,357
SHAPE00807,45.913795,10.828908,358
SHAPE00807,45.913666,10.828982,359
SHAPE00807,45.913616,10.828973,360
SHAPE00807,45.913574,10.828928,361
SHAPE00807,45.91354,10.828875,362
SHAPE00807,45.91353,10.828792,363
SHAPE00807,45.91354,10.828723,364
SHAPE00807,45.91357,10.828671,365
SHAPE00807,45.913647,10.828632,366
SHAPE00807,45.91394,10.828564,367
SHAPE00807,45.91426,10.828499,368
SHAPE00807,45.914524,10.828427,369
SHAPE00807,45.914757,10.828372,370
SHAPE00807,45.914864,10.82832,371
SHAPE00807,45.914974,10.828241,372
SHAPE00807,45.915222,10.828038,373
SHAPE00807,45.915474,10.827838,374
SHAPE00807,45.915546,10.827795,375
SHAPE00807,45.915623,10.827766,376
SHAPE00807,45.91574,10.827735,377
SHAPE00807,45.915836,10.827729,378
SHAPE00807,45.915955,10.827744,379
SHAPE00807,45.916042,10.827767,380
SHAPE00807,45.9163,10.827831,381
SHAPE00807,45.916393,10.827841,382
SHAPE00807,45.91648,10.827828,383
SHAPE00807,45.916576,10.827773,384
SHAPE00807,45.91665,10.827694,385
SHAPE00807,45.91671,10.827602,386
SHAPE00807,45.916756,10.827471,387
SHAPE00807,45.91679,10.827293,388
SHAPE00807,45.916786,10.827123,389
SHAPE00807,45.916733,10.826715,390
SHAPE00807,45.916695,10.826316,391
SHAPE00807,45.916714,10.826173,392
SHAPE00807,45.916763,10.826031,393
SHAPE00807,45.91682,10.825929,394
SHAPE00807,45.91689,10.825861,395
SHAPE00807,45.91711,10.825661,396
SHAPE00807,45.917213,10.825548,397
SHAPE00807,45.917362,10.825376,398
SHAPE00807,45.917694,10.824956,399
SHAPE00807,45.91779,10.824851,400
SHAPE00807,45.917908,10.82476,401
SHAPE00807,45.91801,10.824692,402
SHAPE00807,45.91812,10.824624,403
SHAPE00807,45.918335,10.824474,404
SHAPE00807,45.918674,10.824128,405
SHAPE00807,45.918976,10.823895,406
SHAPE00807,45.919056,10.823836,407
SHAPE00807,45.919193,10.82375,408
SHAPE00807,45.91933,10.823702,409
SHAPE00807,45.91947,10.823648,410
SHAPE00807,45.91955,10.823606,411
SHAPE00807,45.919632,10.823548,412
SHAPE00807,45.919704,10.823462,413
SHAPE00807,45.91979,10.823326,414
SHAPE00807,45.919865,10.823173,415
SHAPE00807,45.91999,10.822966,416
SHAPE00807,45.92007,10.822844,417
SHAPE00807,45.92008,10.822832,418
SHAPE00807,45.920177,10.822712,419
SHAPE00807,45.92031,10.82261,420
SHAPE00807,45.920475,10.822508,421
SHAPE00807,45.92064,10.822406,422
SHAPE00807,45.920963,10.822207,423
SHAPE00807,45.92103,10.822149,424
SHAPE00807,45.921097,10.822079,425
SHAPE00807,45.921173,10.821985,426
SHAPE00807,45.921253,10.82185,427
SHAPE00807,45.92129,10.821779,428
SHAPE00807,45.921394,10.821586,429
SHAPE00807,45.92153,10.821404,430
SHAPE00807,45.921608,10.821312,431
SHAPE00807,45.9217,10.821225,432
SHAPE00807,45.921787,10.82116,433
SHAPE00807,45.921875,10.821102,434
SHAPE00807,45.92194,10.821068,435
SHAPE00807,45.921963,10.821063,436
SHAPE00807,45.922092,10.82105,437
SHAPE00807,45.922184,10.821065,438
SHAPE00807,45.92227,10.821085,439
SHAPE00807,45.922325,10.821074,440
SHAPE00807,45.922367,10.821039,441
SHAPE00807,45.92239,10.820974,442
SHAPE00807,45.922398,10.820929,443
SHAPE00807,45.922394,10.82089,444
SHAPE00807,45.92239,10.820851,445
SHAPE00807,45.922375,10.820822,446
SHAPE00807,45.922348,10.820786,447
SHAPE00807,45.922287,10.820764,448
SHAPE00807,45.92191,10.820763,449
SHAPE00807,45.92181,10.820767,450
SHAPE00807,45.92168,10.820791,451
SHAPE00807,45.92168,10.820791,452
SHAPE00807,45.921654,10.820796,453
SHAPE00807,45.921597,10.82081,454
SHAPE00807,45.921543,10.82084,455
SHAPE00807,45.921375,10.820955,456
SHAPE00807,45.921,10.821249,457
SHAPE00807,45.920834,10.821399,458
SHAPE00807,45.92069,10.821504,459
SHAPE00807,45.920616,10.821537,460
SHAPE00807,45.920517,10.821567,461
SHAPE00807,45.920303,10.821589,462
SHAPE00807,45.920258,10.821592,463
SHAPE00807,45.920174,10.821598,464
SHAPE00807,45.920128,10.821591,465
SHAPE00807,45.92009,10.821569,466
SHAPE00807,45.92006,10.821539,467
SHAPE00807,45.920036,10.821498,468
SHAPE00807,45.92003,10.821454,469
SHAPE00807,45.92003,10.821405,470
SHAPE00807,45.92006,10.821316,471
SHAPE00807,45.92011,10.821249,472
SHAPE00807,45.920185,10.821199,473
SHAPE00807,45.920265,10.82115,474
SHAPE00807,45.920372,10.82107,475
SHAPE00807,45.920414,10.821025,476
SHAPE00807,45.920456,10.820963,477
SHAPE00807,45.920486,10.820903,478
SHAPE00807,45.920517,10.820837,479
SHAPE00807,45.92054,10.820769,480
SHAPE00807,45.92056,10.820691,481
SHAPE00807,45.92059,10.82052,482
SHAPE00807,45.920635,10.820346,483
SHAPE00807,45.920696,10.820195,484
SHAPE00807,45.920815,10.819996,485
SHAPE00807,45.920994,10.819693,486
SHAPE00807,45.921078,10.819561,487
SHAPE00807,45.92109,10.81954,488
SHAPE00807,45.921356,10.819118,489
SHAPE00807,45.921368,10.8191,490
SHAPE00807,45.921448,10.818995,491
SHAPE00807,45.92152,10.81892,492
SHAPE00807,45.92159,10.818857,493
SHAPE00807,45.92166,10.818809,494
SHAPE00807,45.922295,10.818489,495
SHAPE00807,45.922382,10.81842,496
SHAPE00807,45.922474,10.818312,497
SHAPE00807,45.922596,10.818128,498
SHAPE00807,45.922623,10.818133,499
SHAPE00807,45.922623,10.818133,500
SHAPE00807,45.922596,10.818128,501
SHAPE00807,45.92269,10.817996,502
SHAPE00807,45.92273,10.817954,503
SHAPE00807,45.922783,10.817922,504
SHAPE00807,45.922836,10.817899,505
SHAPE00807,45.922955,10.817881,506
SHAPE00807,45.923035,10.81789,507
SHAPE00807,45.92311,10.81792,508
SHAPE00807,45.92319,10.817979,509
SHAPE00807,45.92327,10.818055,510
SHAPE00807,45.923393,10.818175,511
SHAPE00807,45.923462,10.818237,512
SHAPE00807,45.92349,10.818261,513
SHAPE00807,45.92354,10.818279,514
SHAPE00807,45.923573,10.81828,515
SHAPE00807,45.923607,10.818278,516
SHAPE00807,45.923653,10.818264,517
SHAPE00807,45.9237,10.818233,518
SHAPE00807,45.92373,10.818206,519
SHAPE00807,45.923763,10.818171,520
SHAPE00807,45.92379,10.818133,521
SHAPE00807,45.92382,10.818085,522
SHAPE00807,45.923855,10.818014,523
SHAPE00807,45.923885,10.817944,524
SHAPE00807,45.9239,10.817911,525
SHAPE00807,45.92402,10.81765,526
SHAPE00807,45.924103,10.817372,527
SHAPE00807,45.924133,10.817294,528
SHAPE00807,45.924145,10.817267,529
SHAPE00807,45.92416,10.817227,530
SHAPE00807,45.924217,10.81712,531
SHAPE00807,45.92425,10.817074,532
SHAPE00807,45.924294,10.817023,533
SHAPE00807,45.92433,10.816985,534
SHAPE00807,45.924355,10.816971,535
SHAPE00807,45.924385,10.816959,536
SHAPE00807,45.924423,10.816954,537
SHAPE00807,45.92446,10.816952,538
SHAPE00807,45.924522,10.816957,539
SHAPE00807,45.924553,10.816966,540
SHAPE00807,45.924603,10.81701,541
SHAPE00807,45.924725,10.817177,542
SHAPE00807,45.924797,10.817286,543
SHAPE00807,45.92483,10.817222,544
SHAPE00807,45.92483,10.817222,545
SHAPE00807,45.924797,10.817286,546
SHAPE00807,45.924942,10.817494,547
SHAPE00807,45.92503,10.81762,548
SHAPE00807,45.925076,10.817671,549
SHAPE00807,45.92513,10.817706,550
SHAPE00807,45.925217,10.817726,551
SHAPE00807,45.925316,10.817711,552
SHAPE00807,45.925526,10.817628,553
SHAPE00807,45.925743,10.817542,554
SHAPE00807,45.925884,10.817478,555
SHAPE00807,45.92602,10.817405,556
SHAPE00807,45.926167,10.817309,557
SHAPE00807,45.92695,10.816619,558
SHAPE00807,45.927757,10.815906,559
SHAPE00807,45.927795,10.815842,560
SHAPE00807,45.927803,10.815786,561
SHAPE00807,45.927803,10.815747,562
SHAPE00807,45.9278,10.815708,563
SHAPE00807,45.92777,10.815641,564
SHAPE00807,45.92773,10.815613,565
SHAPE00807,45.927673,10.815601,566
SHAPE00807,45.927143,10.815562,567
SHAPE00807,45.926598,10.815528,568
SHAPE00807,45.92615,10.815493,569
SHAPE00807,45.92572,10.815469,570
SHAPE00807,45.92552,10.815484,571
SHAPE00807,45.925224,10.815562,572
SHAPE00807,45.925182,10.815544,573
SHAPE00807,45.925148,10.815505,574
SHAPE00807,45.925125,10.815427,575
SHAPE00807,45.925133,10.815346,576
SHAPE00807,45.92517,10.815264,577
SHAPE00807,45.92476,10.814813,578
SHAPE00807,45.92464,10.81472,579
SHAPE00807,45.924564,10.814696,580
SHAPE00807,45.924435,10.81468,581
SHAPE00807,45.92437,10.814693,582
SHAPE00807,45.92437,10.814693,583
SHAPE00807,45.92434,10.814699,584
SHAPE00807,45.92412,10.814716,585
SHAPE00807,45.92388,10.814764,586
SHAPE00807,45.923767,10.814837,587
SHAPE00807,45.9237,10.814934,588
SHAPE00807,45.923676,10.814971,589
SHAPE00807,45.92341,10.815698,590
SHAPE00807,45.92328,10.816028,591
SHAPE00807,45.92321,10.816142,592
SHAPE00807,45.923138,10.816229,593
SHAPE00807,45.92307,10.816284,594
SHAPE00807,45.923,10.816324,595
SHAPE00807,45.9229,10.816348,596
SHAPE00807,45.92281,10.816362,597
SHAPE00807,45.92272,10.816347,598
SHAPE00807,45.92264,10.816314,599
SHAPE00807,45.922546,10.816247,600
SHAPE00807,45.92221,10.815923,601
SHAPE00807,45.9221,10.815845,602
SHAPE00807,45.92203,10.815821,603
SHAPE00807,45.92196,10.815807,604
SHAPE00807,45.92185,10.815832,605
SHAPE00807,45.921753,10.815891,606
SHAPE00807,45.921684,10.815943,607
SHAPE00807,45.92147,10.816239,608
SHAPE00807,45.921234,10.816535,609
SHAPE00807,45.920986,10.816764,610
SHAPE00807,45.9209,10.816826,611
SHAPE00807,45.92041,10.817209,612
SHAPE00807,45.920166,10.817436,613
SHAPE00807,45.919926,10.817615,614
SHAPE00807,45.919582,10.817837,615
SHAPE00807,45.91946,10.817897,616
SHAPE00807,45.919193,10.818049,617
SHAPE00807,45.919052,10.818188,618
SHAPE00807,45.918907,10.818425,619
SHAPE00807,45.918625,10.819036,620
SHAPE00807,45.918552,10.819154,621
SHAPE00807,45.918503,10.819233,622
SHAPE00807,45.917553,10.821603,623
SHAPE00807,45.91748,10.82174,624
SHAPE00807,45.917362,10.821911,625
SHAPE00807,45.91728,10.822001,626
SHAPE00807,45.917175,10.822089,627
SHAPE00807,45.916985,10.822234,628
SHAPE00807,45.916782,10.822365,629
SHAPE00807,45.916676,10.822426,630
SHAPE00807,45.916542,10.822507,631
SHAPE00807,45.91645,10.822557,632
SHAPE00807,45.91634,10.822613,633
SHAPE00807,45.91623,10.82266,634
SHAPE00807,45.916153,10.822678,635
SHAPE00807,45.916096,10.82268,636
SHAPE00807,45.916016,10.822653,637
SHAPE00807,45.915863,10.82259,638
SHAPE00807,45.91575,10.822533,639
SHAPE00807,45.915504,10.822411,640
SHAPE00807,45.91534,10.822328,641
SHAPE00807,45.915268,10.822286,642
SHAPE00807,45.91521,10.822244,643
SHAPE00807,45.91516,10.822185,644
SHAPE00807,45.915115,10.822116,645
SHAPE00807,45.91506,10.821971,646
SHAPE00807,45.914906,10.821562,647
SHAPE00807,45.914845,10.821405,648
SHAPE00807,45.914833,10.82136,649
SHAPE00807,45.91482,10.821323,650
SHAPE00807,45.9148,10.821238,651
SHAPE00807,45.914783,10.821163,652
SHAPE00807,45.914764,10.821068,653
SHAPE00807,45.914703,10.820745,654
SHAPE00807,45.914654,10.820423,655
SHAPE00807,45.914597,10.81982,656
SHAPE00807,45.914528,10.819242,657
SHAPE00807,45.914482,10.818836,658
SHAPE00807,45.91446,10.818713,659
SHAPE00807,45.91437,10.818441,660
SHAPE00807,45.91434,10.818347,661
SHAPE00807,45.91423,10.818093,662
SHAPE00807,45.91419,10.817979,663
SHAPE00807,45.913998,10.817244,664
SHAPE00807,45.91395,10.817066,665
SHAPE00807,45.91391,10.81695,666
SHAPE00807,45.91386,10.81687,667
SHAPE00807,45.91381,10.816807,668
SHAPE00807,45.913757,10.816765,669
SHAPE00807,45.913704,10.81673,670
SHAPE00807,45.913376,10.816586,671
SHAPE00807,45.91336,10.816575,672
SHAPE00807,45.913345,10.816558,673
SHAPE00807,45.913322,10.816521,674
SHAPE00807,45.91329,10.816422,675
SHAPE00807,45.913254,10.816175,676
SHAPE00807,45.913246,10.816135,677
SHAPE00807,45.913246,10.816135,678
SHAPE00807,45.913235,10.816069,679
SHAPE00807,45.91321,10.816001,680
SHAPE00807,45.913185,10.815935,681
SHAPE00807,45.913033,10.815744,682
SHAPE00807,45.912624,10.815306,683
SHAPE00807,45.912476,10.815155,684
SHAPE00807,45.91234,10.814938,685
SHAPE00807,45.91197,10.814626,686
SHAPE00807,45.911892,10.81451,687
SHAPE00807,45.91155,10.813839,688
SHAPE00807,45.911392,10.81356,689
SHAPE00807,45.911316,10.813453,690
SHAPE00807,45.91123,10.813343,691
SHAPE00807,45.911156,10.813236,692
SHAPE00807,45.91107,10.813123,693
SHAPE00807,45.911026,10.813066,694
SHAPE00807,45.91098,10.813014,695
SHAPE00807,45.91096,10.812984,696
SHAPE00807,45.910942,10.812948,697
SHAPE00807,45.91093,10.812919,698
SHAPE00807,45.910927,10.812885,699
SHAPE00807,45.910927,10.812854,700
SHAPE00807,45.910934,10.812801,701
SHAPE00807,45.91097,10.812643,702
SHAPE00807,45.911068,10.812215,703
SHAPE00807,45.911133,10.81194,704
SHAPE00807,45.911144,10.811878,705
SHAPE00807,45.91115,10.811807,706
SHAPE00807,45.911156,10.811722,707
SHAPE00807,45.91116,10.811646,708
SHAPE00807,45.91117,10.811472,709
SHAPE00807,45.91117,10.811472,710
SHAPE00807,45.91123,10.810989,711
SHAPE00807,45.91128,10.810535,712
SHAPE00807,45.911285,10.810507,713
SHAPE00807,45.91136,10.809774,714
SHAPE00807,45.91139,10.809539,715
SHAPE00807,45.911396,10.809435,716
SHAPE00807,45.911396,10.80935,717
SHAPE00807,45.91139,10.809245,718
SHAPE00807,45.91138,10.809157,719
SHAPE00807,45.91132,10.80885,720
SHAPE00807,45.911316,10.808793,721
SHAPE00807,45.911324,10.808755,722
SHAPE00807,45.91133,10.808729,723
SHAPE00807,45.91136,10.808697,724
SHAPE00807,45.91141,10.808665,725
SHAPE00807,45.911526,10.808599,726
SHAPE00807,45.911545,10.808901,727
SHAPE00807,45.91156,10.809094,728
SHAPE00809,46.307697,11.460137,1
SHAPE00809,46.307693,11.460124,2
SHAPE00809,46.307575,11.459898,3
SHAPE00809,46.307266,11.459521,4
SHAPE00809,46.307148,11.459318,5
SHAPE00809,46.30708,11.459226,6
SHAPE00809,46.306892,11.459028,7
SHAPE00809,46.306747,11.458871,8
SHAPE00809,46.3065,11.458608,9
SHAPE00809,46.306232,11.458447,10
SHAPE00809,46.30617,11.458439,11
SHAPE00809,46.30583,11.45837,12
SHAPE00809,46.305546,11.458205,13
SHAPE00809,46.305485,11.458142,14
SHAPE00809,46.305485,11.458142,15
SHAPE00809,46.305428,11.458082,16
SHAPE00809,46.30537,11.458013,17
SHAPE00809,46.30532,11.45796,18
SHAPE00809,46.30524,11.457722,19
SHAPE00809,46.305206,11.457497,20
SHAPE00809,46.305134,11.45701,21
SHAPE00809,46.305115,11.456937,22
SHAPE00809,46.305107,11.456904,23
SHAPE00809,46.305054,11.456783,24
SHAPE00809,46.30498,11.456717,25
SHAPE00809,46.304863,11.456656,26
SHAPE00809,46.304752,11.456655,27
SHAPE00809,46.304726,11.456652,28
SHAPE00809,46.304604,11.456636,29
SHAPE00809,46.304485,11.456605,30
SHAPE00809,46.30432,11.456549,31
SHAPE00809,46.304077,11.456439,32
SHAPE00809,46.30399,11.4564,33
SHAPE00809,46.303665,11.456248,34
SHAPE00809,46.30363,11.456233,35
SHAPE00809,46.303555,11.456174,36
SHAPE00809,46.303555,11.456174,37
SHAPE00809,46.303326,11.456,38
SHAPE00809,46.303253,11.455932,39
SHAPE00809,46.303097,11.455862,40
SHAPE00809,46.30289,11.455823,41
SHAPE00809,46.302788,11.455826,42
SHAPE00809,46.302727,11.45581,43
SHAPE00809,46.30266,11.455722,44
SHAPE00809,46.30267,11.455577,45
SHAPE00809,46.302715,11.455498,46
SHAPE00809,46.302773,11.45546,47
SHAPE00809,46.302925,11.455363,48
SHAPE00809,46.30302,11.455296,49
SHAPE00809,46.303047,11.455261,50
SHAPE00809,46.303123,11.455138,51
SHAPE00809,46.30319,11.454958,52
SHAPE00809,46.303204,11.454757,53
SHAPE00809,46.30318,11.454597,54
SHAPE00809,46.303165,11.454493,55
SHAPE00809,46.30313,11.454404,56
SHAPE00809,46.303024,11.454262,57
SHAPE00809,46.30283,11.454012,58
SHAPE00809,46.30283,11.454012,59
SHAPE00809,46.302597,11.453712,60
SHAPE00809,46.302223,11.453279,61
SHAPE00809,46.30204,11.453188,62
SHAPE00809,46.301594,11.453148,63
SHAPE00809,46.30147,11.453039,64
SHAPE00809,46.30137,11.452862,65
SHAPE00809,46.301308,11.45242,66
SHAPE00809,46.301018,11.449105,67
SHAPE00809,46.300957,11.448661,68
SHAPE00809,46.300945,11.448412,69
SHAPE00809,46.300926,11.448141,70
SHAPE00809,46.300903,11.44782,71
SHAPE00809,46.300865,11.447849,72
SHAPE00809,46.300865,11.447849,73
SHAPE00809,46.300903,11.44782,74
SHAPE00809,46.30088,11.447628,75
SHAPE00809,46.300854,11.447414,76
SHAPE00809,46.30082,11.447008,77
SHAPE00809,46.30078,11.446721,78
SHAPE00809,46.300774,11.446667,79
SHAPE00809,46.30074,11.446444,80
SHAPE00809,46.30071,11.446375,81
SHAPE00809,46.300655,11.446242,82
SHAPE00809,46.3006,11.446072,83
SHAPE00809,46.30051,11.445994,84
SHAPE00809,46.30042,11.445912,85
SHAPE00809,46.30033,11.44559,86
SHAPE00809,46.30027,11.445213,87
SHAPE00809,46.30027,11.445213,88
SHAPE00809,46.300266,11.445183,89
SHAPE00809,46.300236,11.445144,90
SHAPE00809,46.3002,11.445092,91
SHAPE00809,46.3001,11.445056,92
SHAPE00809,46.2996,11.4453,93
SHAPE00809,46.29945,11.445303,94
SHAPE00809,46.29927,11.445201,95
SHAPE00809,46.29884,11.444603,96
SHAPE00809,46.298634,11.444418,97
SHAPE00809,46.298107,11.444165,98
SHAPE00809,46.298107,11.444165,99
SHAPE00809,46.297855,11.444043,100
SHAPE00809,46.297653,11.443904,101
SHAPE00809,46.297478,11.443668,102
SHAPE00809,46.29698,11.4426,103
SHAPE00809,46.296585,11.442195,104
SHAPE00809,46.29629,11.441996,105
SHAPE00809,46.296043,11.44196,106
SHAPE00809,46.29562,11.442044,107
SHAPE00809,46.295437,11.441991,108
SHAPE00809,46.29529,11.441867,109
SHAPE00809,46.29457,11.440371,110
SHAPE00809,46.294445,11.439678,111
SHAPE00809,46.294365,11.439241,112
SHAPE00809,46.294327,11.439062,113
SHAPE00809,46.29419,11.438892,114
SHAPE00809,46.29419,11.438892,115
SHAPE00809,46.29416,11.438878,116
SHAPE00809,46.294075,11.438825,117
SHAPE00809,46.293575,11.438487,118
SHAPE00809,46.293404,11.438211,119
SHAPE00809,46.293266,11.43778,120
SHAPE00809,46.29317,11.437616,121
SHAPE00809,46.29286,11.437358,122
SHAPE00809,46.292652,11.437279,123
SHAPE00809,46.29247,11.437212,124
SHAPE00809,46.29242,11.437234,125
SHAPE00809,46.29242,11.437234,126
SHAPE00809,46.292355,11.437262,127
SHAPE00809,46.292286,11.43746,128
SHAPE00809,46.292313,11.437936,129
SHAPE00809,46.292233,11.438127,130
SHAPE00809,46.2921,11.438437,131
SHAPE00809,46.291965,11.438596,132
SHAPE00809,46.291847,11.438578,133
SHAPE00809,46.29171,11.438671,134
SHAPE00809,46.29171,11.438671,135
SHAPE00809,46.29162,11.438734,136
SHAPE00809,46.291397,11.438859,137
SHAPE00809,46.29142,11.438947,138
SHAPE00809,46.2914,11.439033,139
SHAPE00809,46.291367,11.439123,140
SHAPE00809,46.2914,11.439259,141
SHAPE00809,46.29141,11.43936,142
SHAPE00809,46.29142,11.439445,143
SHAPE00809,46.29142,11.439527,144
SHAPE00809,46.29146,11.439611,145
SHAPE00809,46.29154,11.439676,146
SHAPE00809,46.292023,11.439972,147
SHAPE00809,46.292088,11.440022,148
SHAPE00809,46.29212,11.440091,149
SHAPE00809,46.29221,11.440308,150
SHAPE00809,46.292236,11.440396,151
SHAPE00809,46.29225,11.440476,152
SHAPE00809,46.29225,11.440476,153
SHAPE00809,46.292263,11.440527,154
SHAPE00809,46.292255,11.440619,155
SHAPE00809,46.292046,11.440825,156
SHAPE00809,46.291965,11.440865,157
SHAPE00809,46.2918,11.440901,158
SHAPE00809,46.29152,11.440862,159
SHAPE00809,46.291176,11.440712,160
SHAPE00809,46.290947,11.440723,161
SHAPE00809,46.290806,11.440752,162
SHAPE00809,46.290646,11.440852,163
SHAPE00809,46.29063,11.440625,164
SHAPE00809,46.290554,11.440456,165
SHAPE00809,46.290554,11.440456,166
SHAPE00809,46.290535,11.440414,167
SHAPE00809,46.290413,11.440166,168
SHAPE00809,46.290325,11.439966,169
SHAPE00809,46.29026,11.439679,170
SHAPE00809,46.290226,11.439482,171
SHAPE00809,46.290146,11.439226,172
SHAPE00809,46.290127,11.439185,173
SHAPE00809,46.290104,11.439138,174
SHAPE00809,46.28963,11.438622,175
SHAPE00809,46.289574,11.43852,176
SHAPE00809,46.289547,11.438439,177
SHAPE00809,46.289055,11.4383,178
SHAPE00809,46.28886,11.438246,179
SHAPE00809,46.288574,11.438124,180
SHAPE00809,46.28836,11.437874,181
SHAPE00809,46.288292,11.43777,182
SHAPE00809,46.288208,11.43764,183
SHAPE00809,46.287907,11.43707,184
SHAPE00809,46.28775,11.436557,185
SHAPE00809,46.287666,11.43619,186
SHAPE00809,46.287617,11.436086,187
SHAPE00809,46.287437,11.435822,188
SHAPE00809,46.287437,11.435822,189
SHAPE00809,46.28742,11.435795,190
SHAPE00809,46.28724,11.435546,191
SHAPE00809,46.28709,11.435304,192
SHAPE00809,46.287086,11.435059,193
SHAPE00809,46.28712,11.434875,194
SHAPE00809,46.287125,11.434463,195
SHAPE00809,46.287018,11.434158,196
SHAPE00809,46.28699,11.434114,197
SHAPE00809,46.28682,11.433933,198
SHAPE00809,46.2866,11.433744,199
SHAPE00809,46.28649,11.433513,200
SHAPE00809,46.28647,11.433303,201
SHAPE00809,46.286453,11.433002,202
SHAPE00809,46.286407,11.432816,203
SHAPE00809,46.286316,11.43269,204
SHAPE00809,46.285995,11.432527,205
SHAPE00809,46.285862,11.432356,206
SHAPE00809,46.28566,11.431929,207
SHAPE00809,46.285507,11.431592,208
SHAPE00809,46.28537,11.431168,209
SHAPE00809,46.28525,11.429355,210
SHAPE00809,46.285202,11.429025,211
SHAPE00809,46.285156,11.428688,212
SHAPE00809,46.28504,11.427987,213
SHAPE00809,46.28497,11.427688,214
SHAPE00809,46.284935,11.427392,215
SHAPE00809,46.284843,11.427167,216
SHAPE00809,46.284798,11.427023,217
SHAPE00809,46.284782,11.426881,218
SHAPE00809,46.28479,11.426767,219
SHAPE00809,46.284813,11.42663,220
SHAPE00809,46.28486,11.426503,221
SHAPE00809,46.284897,11.426416,222
SHAPE00809,46.285004,11.42624,223
SHAPE00809,46.285168,11.426017,224
SHAPE00809,46.28522,11.425947,225
SHAPE00809,46.285263,11.42587,226
SHAPE00809,46.285328,11.425683,227
SHAPE00809,46.28542,11.425444,228
SHAPE00809,46.28547,11.425326,229
SHAPE00809,46.285503,11.425269,230
SHAPE00809,46.285763,11.424892,231
SHAPE00809,46.285816,11.424816,232
SHAPE00809,46.285866,11.424752,233
SHAPE00809,46.28593,11.424703,234
SHAPE00809,46.28606,11.424628,235
SHAPE00809,46.286213,11.424544,236
SHAPE00809,46.28657,11.424375,237
SHAPE00809,46.286625,11.424333,238
SHAPE00809,46.286694,11.424273,239
SHAPE00809,46.286755,11.424203,240
SHAPE00809,46.28683,11.424095,241
SHAPE00809,46.287464,11.423064,242
SHAPE00809,46.28751,11.422966,243
SHAPE00809,46.28753,11.42291,244
SHAPE00809,46.287544,11.422831,245
SHAPE00809,46.28755,11.422728,246
SHAPE00809,46.28754,11.422389,247
SHAPE00809,46.287537,11.422147,248
SHAPE00809,46.287548,11.422034,249
SHAPE00809,46.287567,11.421956,250
SHAPE00809,46.287598,11.421879,251
SHAPE00809,46.28767,11.421751,252
SHAPE00809,46.287758,11.421566,253
SHAPE00809,46.287815,11.421394,254
SHAPE00809,46.287838,11.421308,255
SHAPE00809,46.287853,11.421216,256
SHAPE00809,46.287857,11.421028,257
SHAPE00809,46.287865,11.420823,258
SHAPE00809,46.28789,11.420685,259
SHAPE00809,46.28791,11.420609,260
SHAPE00809,46.28794,11.420512,261
SHAPE00809,46.28799,11.420423,262
SHAPE00809,46.288044,11.420362,263
SHAPE00809,46.288124,11.420281,264
SHAPE00809,46.288284,11.420177,265
SHAPE00809,46.28844,11.420101,266
SHAPE00809,46.28879,11.419984,267
SHAPE00809,46.288887,11.419957,268
SHAPE00809,46.288963,11.419939,269
SHAPE00809,46.28916,11.419915,270
SHAPE00809,46.28927,11.419891,271
SHAPE00809,46.289318,11.419868,272
SHAPE00809,46.289383,11.419842,273
SHAPE00809,46.28944,11.419781,274
SHAPE00809,46.28949,11.41971,275
SHAPE00809,46.289566,11.41958,276
SHAPE00809,46.289715,11.419357,277
SHAPE00809,46.289803,11.419236,278
SHAPE00809,46.289906,11.419048,279
SHAPE00809,46.290478,11.418961,280
SHAPE00809,46.29139,11.418761,281
SHAPE00809,46.291496,11.418584,282
SHAPE00809,46.291813,11.41855,283
SHAPE00809,46.29261,11.418261,284
SHAPE00809,46.29294,11.418085,285
SHAPE00809,46.293167,11.417846,286
SHAPE00809,46.29314,11.417325,287
SHAPE00809,46.293167,11.417002,288
SHAPE00809,46.29326,11.416735,289
SHAPE00809,46.293625,11.41608,290
SHAPE00809,46.293716,11.415758,291
SHAPE00809,46.29373,11.415251,292
SHAPE00809,46.293907,11.414371,293
SHAPE00809,46.294113,11.413675,294
SHAPE00809,46.294254,11.413195,295
SHAPE00809,46.294376,11.412629,296
SHAPE00809,46.294533,11.412313,297
SHAPE00809,46.294704,11.412033,298
SHAPE00809,46.294956,11.41159,299
SHAPE00809,46.295204,11.411151,300
SHAPE00809,46.295296,11.410966,301
SHAPE00809,46.295433,11.410725,302
SHAPE00809,46.29559,11.410458,303
SHAPE00809,46.295864,11.410118,304
SHAPE00809,46.29623,11.409753,305
SHAPE00809,46.29638,11.409368,306
SHAPE00809,46.2967,11.408727,307
SHAPE00809,46.296997,11.408472,308
SHAPE00809,46.29752,11.40819,309
SHAPE00809,46.29761,11.408045,310
SHAPE00809,46.297813,11.407562,311
SHAPE00809,46.297947,11.407428,312
SHAPE00809,46.298203,11.407218,313
SHAPE00809,46.299004,11.40622,314
SHAPE00809,46.299484,11.406016,315
SHAPE00809,46.29973,11.405765,316
SHAPE00809,46.299988,11.405566,317
SHAPE00809,46.300186,11.405293,318
SHAPE00809,46.300343,11.405077,319
SHAPE00809,46.300636,11.404673,320
SHAPE00809,46.301147,11.404226,321
SHAPE00809,46.30119,11.404054,322
SHAPE00809,46.30119,11.404054,323
SHAPE00809,46.301147,11.404226,324
SHAPE00809,46.300636,11.404673,325
SHAPE00809,46.300343,11.405077,326
SHAPE00809,46.300186,11.405293,327
SHAPE00809,46.299988,11.405566,328
SHAPE00809,46.29973,11.405765,329
SHAPE00809,46.299484,11.406016,330
SHAPE00809,46.299004,11.40622,331
SHAPE00809,46.298203,11.407218,332
SHAPE00809,46.297947,11.407428,333
SHAPE00809,46.297813,11.407562,334
SHAPE00809,46.29761,11.408045,335
SHAPE00809,46.29752,11.40819,336
SHAPE00809,46.296997,11.408472,337
SHAPE00809,46.2967,11.408727,338
SHAPE00809,46.29638,11.409368,339
SHAPE00809,46.29623,11.409753,340
SHAPE00809,46.295864,11.410118,341
SHAPE00809,46.29559,11.410458,342
SHAPE00809,46.295433,11.410725,343
SHAPE00809,46.295296,11.410966,344
SHAPE00809,46.295204,11.411151,345
SHAPE00809,46.294956,11.41159,346
SHAPE00809,46.294704,11.412033,347
SHAPE00809,46.294533,11.412313,348
SHAPE00809,46.294376,11.412629,349
SHAPE00809,46.294254,11.413195,350
SHAPE00809,46.294113,11.413675,351
SHAPE00809,46.293907,11.414371,352
SHAPE00809,46.29373,11.415251,353
SHAPE00809,46.293716,11.415758,354
SHAPE00809,46.293625,11.41608,355
SHAPE00809,46.29326,11.416735,356
SHAPE00809,46.293167,11.417002,357
SHAPE00809,46.29314,11.417325,358
SHAPE00809,46.293167,11.417846,359
SHAPE00809,46.29294,11.418085,360
SHAPE00809,46.29261,11.418261,361
SHAPE00809,46.291813,11.41855,362
SHAPE00809,46.291496,11.418584,363
SHAPE00809,46.29139,11.418761,364
SHAPE00809,46.290478,11.418961,365
SHAPE00809,46.289906,11.419048,366
SHAPE00809,46.289803,11.419236,367
SHAPE00809,46.289715,11.419357,368
SHAPE00809,46.289566,11.41958,369
SHAPE00809,46.28949,11.41971,370
SHAPE00809,46.28944,11.419781,371
SHAPE00809,46.289383,11.419842,372
SHAPE00809,46.289318,11.419868,373
SHAPE00809,46.28927,11.419891,374
SHAPE00809,46.28916,11.419915,375
SHAPE00809,46.288963,11.419939,376
SHAPE00809,46.288887,11.419957,377
SHAPE00809,46.28879,11.419984,378
SHAPE00809,46.28844,11.420101,379
SHAPE00809,46.288284,11.420177,380
SHAPE00809,46.288124,11.420281,381
SHAPE00809,46.288044,11.420362,382
SHAPE00809,46.28799,11.420423,383
SHAPE00809,46.28794,11.420512,384
SHAPE00809,46.28791,11.420609,385
SHAPE00809,46.28789,11.420685,386
SHAPE00809,46.287865,11.420823,387
SHAPE00809,46.287857,11.421028,388
SHAPE00809,46.287853,11.421216,389
SHAPE00809,46.287838,11.421308,390
SHAPE00809,46.287815,11.421394,391
SHAPE00809,46.287758,11.421566,392
SHAPE00809,46.28767,11.421751,393
SHAPE00809,46.287598,11.421879,394
SHAPE00809,46.287567,11.421956,395
SHAPE00809,46.287548,11.422034,396
SHAPE00809,46.287537,11.422147,397
SHAPE00809,46.28754,11.422389,398
SHAPE00809,46.28755,11.422728,399
SHAPE00809,46.287544,11.422831,400
SHAPE00809,46.28753,11.42291,401
SHAPE00809,46.28751,11.422966,402
SHAPE00809,46.287464,11.423064,403
SHAPE00809,46.28683,11.424095,404
SHAPE00809,46.286755,11.424203,405
SHAPE00809,46.286694,11.424273,406
SHAPE00809,46.286625,11.424333,407
SHAPE00809,46.28657,11.424375,408
SHAPE00809,46.286213,11.424544,409
SHAPE00809,46.28606,11.424628,410
SHAPE00809,46.28593,11.424703,411
SHAPE00809,46.285866,11.424752,412
SHAPE00809,46.285816,11.424816,413
SHAPE00809,46.285763,11.424892,414
SHAPE00809,46.285503,11.425269,415
SHAPE00809,46.28547,11.425326,416
SHAPE00809,46.28542,11.425444,417
SHAPE00809,46.285328,11.425683,418
SHAPE00809,46.285263,11.42587,419
SHAPE00809,46.28522,11.425947,420
SHAPE00809,46.285168,11.426017,421
SHAPE00809,46.285004,11.42624,422
SHAPE00809,46.284897,11.426416,423
SHAPE00809,46.28486,11.426503,424
SHAPE00809,46.284813,11.42663,425
SHAPE00809,46.28479,11.426767,426
SHAPE00809,46.284782,11.426881,427
SHAPE00809,46.284798,11.427023,428
SHAPE00809,46.284843,11.427167,429
SHAPE00809,46.284935,11.427392,430
SHAPE00809,46.28497,11.427688,431
SHAPE00809,46.28504,11.427987,432
SHAPE00809,46.285156,11.428688,433
SHAPE00809,46.285202,11.429025,434
SHAPE00809,46.28525,11.429355,435
SHAPE00809,46.28537,11.431168,436
SHAPE00809,46.285507,11.431592,437
SHAPE00809,46.28566,11.431929,438
SHAPE00809,46.285862,11.432356,439
SHAPE00809,46.285995,11.432527,440
SHAPE00809,46.286316,11.43269,441
SHAPE00809,46.286407,11.432816,442
SHAPE00809,46.286453,11.433002,443
SHAPE00809,46.28647,11.433303,444
SHAPE00809,46.28649,11.433513,445
SHAPE00809,46.2866,11.433744,446
SHAPE00809,46.28682,11.433933,447
SHAPE00809,46.28699,11.434114,448
SHAPE00809,46.287018,11.434158,449
SHAPE00809,46.287125,11.434463,450
SHAPE00809,46.28712,11.434875,451
SHAPE00809,46.287086,11.435059,452
SHAPE00809,46.28709,11.435304,453
SHAPE00809,46.28724,11.435546,454
SHAPE00809,46.28742,11.435795,455
SHAPE00809,46.287617,11.436086,456
SHAPE00809,46.287666,11.43619,457
SHAPE00809,46.28775,11.436557,458
SHAPE00809,46.287907,11.43707,459
SHAPE00809,46.288208,11.43764,460
SHAPE00809,46.288292,11.43777,461
SHAPE00809,46.28836,11.437874,462
SHAPE00809,46.288574,11.438124,463
SHAPE00809,46.28886,11.438246,464
SHAPE00809,46.289055,11.4383,465
SHAPE00809,46.289547,11.438439,466
SHAPE00809,46.29021,11.438605,467
SHAPE00809,46.29061,11.438745,468
SHAPE00809,46.29077,11.4388,469
SHAPE00809,46.290936,11.438864,470
SHAPE00809,46.291035,11.438947,471
SHAPE00809,46.291115,11.438933,472
SHAPE00809,46.29114,11.438929,473
SHAPE00809,46.291397,11.438859,474
SHAPE00809,46.29142,11.438947,475
SHAPE00809,46.2914,11.439033,476
SHAPE00809,46.291367,11.439123,477
SHAPE00809,46.2914,11.439259,478
SHAPE00809,46.29141,11.43936,479
SHAPE00809,46.29142,11.439445,480
SHAPE00809,46.29142,11.439527,481
SHAPE00809,46.29146,11.439611,482
SHAPE00809,46.29154,11.439676,483
SHAPE00809,46.292023,11.439972,484
SHAPE00809,46.292088,11.440022,485
SHAPE00809,46.29212,11.440091,486
SHAPE00809,46.29221,11.440308,487
SHAPE00809,46.292236,11.440396,488
SHAPE00809,46.292263,11.440527,489
SHAPE00809,46.292255,11.440619,490
SHAPE00809,46.292206,11.440813,491
SHAPE00809,46.291904,11.441119,492
SHAPE00809,46.291492,11.44126,493
SHAPE00809,46.291393,11.441345,494
SHAPE00809,46.29137,11.441515,495
SHAPE00809,46.29146,11.441766,496
SHAPE00809,46.29179,11.442231,497
SHAPE00809,46.29241,11.442575,498
SHAPE00809,46.292557,11.442701,499
SHAPE00809,46.292633,11.44291,500
SHAPE00809,46.29261,11.445085,501
SHAPE00809,46.29261,11.44567,502
SHAPE00809,46.29261,11.446127,503
SHAPE00809,46.292557,11.44628,504
SHAPE00809,46.29252,11.446411,505
SHAPE00809,46.292145,11.447157,506
SHAPE00809,46.291985,11.4474,507
SHAPE00809,46.29181,11.447582,508
SHAPE00809,46.29143,11.447922,509
SHAPE00809,46.2913,11.448097,510
SHAPE00809,46.29119,11.448273,511
SHAPE00809,46.291077,11.448519,512
SHAPE00809,46.290703,11.449564,513
SHAPE00809,46.290474,11.450225,514
SHAPE00809,46.29037,11.450518,515
SHAPE00809,46.290314,11.450788,516
SHAPE00809,46.290207,11.451508,517
SHAPE00809,46.290188,11.451621,518
SHAPE00809,46.29018,11.451967,519
SHAPE00809,46.29019,11.452323,520
SHAPE00809,46.290245,11.452715,521
SHAPE00809,46.29029,11.452987,522
SHAPE00809,46.29035,11.453233,523
SHAPE00809,46.290424,11.453414,524
SHAPE00809,46.290497,11.453584,525
SHAPE00809,46.290623,11.453798,526
SHAPE00809,46.290817,11.454033,527
SHAPE00809,46.291134,11.454353,528
SHAPE00809,46.29143,11.454531,529
SHAPE00809,46.29177,11.454668,530
SHAPE00809,46.29192,11.454803,531
SHAPE00809,46.292118,11.455043,532
SHAPE00809,46.292538,11.455698,533
SHAPE00809,46.29258,11.455753,534
SHAPE00809,46.292603,11.455822,535
SHAPE00809,46.29262,11.455919,536
SHAPE00809,46.292744,11.456014,537
SHAPE00809,46.292736,11.456057,538
SHAPE00809,46.292744,11.4561,539
SHAPE00809,46.29276,11.456138,540
SHAPE00809,46.29278,11.456165,541
SHAPE00809,46.292812,11.456178,542
SHAPE00809,46.292843,11.456175,543
SHAPE00809,46.29287,11.456155,544
SHAPE00809,46.292904,11.456415,545
SHAPE00809,46.292892,11.456669,546
SHAPE00809,46.29285,11.456891,547
SHAPE00809,46.292713,11.457192,548
SHAPE00809,46.292667,11.457285,549
SHAPE00809,46.29248,11.457665,550
SHAPE00809,46.2923,11.458051,551
SHAPE00809,46.29214,11.458405,552
SHAPE00809,46.292076,11.458523,553
SHAPE00809,46.29197,11.458723,554
SHAPE00809,46.291904,11.458847,555
SHAPE00809,46.291824,11.459008,556
SHAPE00809,46.291744,11.45918,557
SHAPE00809,46.291695,11.459326,558
SHAPE00809,46.291664,11.459541,559
SHAPE00809,46.291656,11.459639,560
SHAPE00809,46.29165,11.459666,561
SHAPE00809,46.29162,11.459799,562
SHAPE00809,46.291588,11.459943,563
SHAPE00809,46.29148,11.460128,564
SHAPE00809,46.291424,11.460203,565
SHAPE00809,46.291283,11.460373,566
SHAPE00809,46.291252,11.460461,567
SHAPE00809,46.291237,11.460544,568
SHAPE00809,46.291225,11.460603,569
SHAPE00809,46.291218,11.46069,570
SHAPE00809,46.291176,11.46097,571
SHAPE00809,46.291138,11.461119,572
SHAPE00809,46.29108,11.461282,573
SHAPE00809,46.290913,11.461826,574
SHAPE00809,46.290775,11.462267,575
SHAPE00809,46.290684,11.46259,576
SHAPE00809,46.29052,11.463177,577
SHAPE00809,46.290386,11.463631,578
SHAPE00809,46.290356,11.463749,579
SHAPE00809,46.29033,11.463871,580
SHAPE00809,46.290295,11.464069,581
SHAPE00809,46.290268,11.464409,582
SHAPE00809,46.290264,11.464477,583
SHAPE00809,46.29028,11.464741,584
SHAPE00809,46.290306,11.464844,585
SHAPE00809,46.29034,11.46497,586
SHAPE00809,46.290443,11.465352,587
SHAPE00809,46.290478,11.465465,588
SHAPE00809,46.290527,11.465612,589
SHAPE00809,46.29069,11.466231,590
SHAPE00810,46.0101,11.298994,1
SHAPE00810,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE00810,46.010036,11.299128,3
SHAPE00810,46.010017,11.299169,4
SHAPE00810,46.00952,11.30022,5
SHAPE00810,46.0092,11.300888,6
SHAPE00810,46.009014,11.301382,7
SHAPE00810,46.008854,11.301881,8
SHAPE00810,46.00877,11.302279,9
SHAPE00810,46.00875,11.302382,10
SHAPE00810,46.008522,11.302234,11
SHAPE00810,46.00824,11.302104,12
SHAPE00810,46.0081,11.302039,13
SHAPE00810,46.007652,11.301929,14
SHAPE00810,46.00722,11.301723,15
SHAPE00810,46.007107,11.301647,16
SHAPE00810,46.007015,11.301727,17
SHAPE00810,46.006893,11.30189,18
SHAPE00810,46.006783,11.302098,19
SHAPE00810,46.006714,11.302273,20
SHAPE00810,46.006615,11.30262,21
SHAPE00810,46.006508,11.303034,22
SHAPE00810,46.006477,11.303161,23
SHAPE00810,46.00638,11.303511,24
SHAPE00810,46.006374,11.303523,25
SHAPE00810,46.006298,11.303844,26
SHAPE00810,46.006207,11.304174,27
SHAPE00810,46.006184,11.304258,28
SHAPE00810,46.00617,11.304373,29
SHAPE00810,46.0061,11.304959,30
SHAPE00810,46.006092,11.305032,31
SHAPE00810,46.006092,11.305032,32
SHAPE00810,46.006046,11.305391,33
SHAPE00810,46.00604,11.305582,34
SHAPE00810,46.006104,11.305674,35
SHAPE00810,46.006153,11.305701,36
SHAPE00810,46.00622,11.305716,37
SHAPE00810,46.006245,11.305683,38
SHAPE00810,46.006313,11.305552,39
SHAPE00810,46.006504,11.305158,40
SHAPE00810,46.006546,11.305115,41
SHAPE00810,46.006596,11.305084,42
SHAPE00810,46.00672,11.305071,43
SHAPE00810,46.00719,11.305154,44
SHAPE00810,46.00749,11.305205,45
SHAPE00810,46.007736,11.305248,46
SHAPE00810,46.007782,11.305257,47
SHAPE00810,46.008427,11.305369,48
SHAPE00810,46.008408,11.305559,49
SHAPE00810,46.008327,11.306478,50
SHAPE00810,46.00824,11.307345,51
SHAPE00810,46.00889,11.307386,52
SHAPE00810,46.008846,11.307878,53
SHAPE00810,46.00882,11.308096,54
SHAPE00810,46.00877,11.308267,55
SHAPE00810,46.008713,11.308401,56
SHAPE00810,46.008648,11.308604,57
SHAPE00810,46.008648,11.308604,58
SHAPE00810,46.008713,11.308401,59
SHAPE00810,46.00877,11.308267,60
SHAPE00810,46.00882,11.308096,61
SHAPE00810,46.008816,11.308389,62
SHAPE00810,46.008804,11.308642,63
SHAPE00810,46.008823,11.308787,64
SHAPE00810,46.00885,11.3089,65
SHAPE00810,46.00894,11.309054,66
SHAPE00810,46.009014,11.309134,67
SHAPE00810,46.009033,11.309173,68
SHAPE00810,46.009037,11.309195,69
SHAPE00810,46.00903,11.309236,70
SHAPE00810,46.009007,11.309258,71
SHAPE00810,46.008987,11.309292,72
SHAPE00810,46.00898,11.309331,73
SHAPE00810,46.00898,11.309373,74
SHAPE00810,46.008987,11.309413,75
SHAPE00810,46.009003,11.309446,76
SHAPE00810,46.00899,11.309521,77
SHAPE00810,46.00887,11.310261,78
SHAPE00810,46.008804,11.311039,79
SHAPE00810,46.008728,11.311574,80
SHAPE00810,46.008656,11.311992,81
SHAPE00810,46.008556,11.312305,82
SHAPE00810,46.008472,11.31248,83
SHAPE00810,46.008396,11.312546,84
SHAPE00810,46.008434,11.312815,85
SHAPE00810,46.008488,11.313205,86
SHAPE00810,46.008514,11.313406,87
SHAPE00810,46.00857,11.31381,88
SHAPE00810,46.008602,11.313988,89
SHAPE00810,46.008633,11.314279,90
SHAPE00810,46.00876,11.315236,91
SHAPE00810,46.00884,11.315803,92
SHAPE00810,46.008858,11.315965,93
SHAPE00810,46.00888,11.316139,94
SHAPE00810,46.008896,11.316254,95
SHAPE00810,46.008896,11.316254,96
SHAPE00810,46.00896,11.31673,97
SHAPE00810,46.009064,11.317547,98
SHAPE00810,46.009106,11.317864,99
SHAPE00810,46.00922,11.318686,100
SHAPE00810,46.009308,11.319194,101
SHAPE00810,46.009415,11.319593,102
SHAPE00810,46.00951,11.319877,103
SHAPE00810,46.009785,11.320567,104
SHAPE00810,46.01001,11.321102,105
SHAPE00810,46.01034,11.321625,106
SHAPE00810,46.01071,11.32206,107
SHAPE00810,46.010952,11.322362,108
SHAPE00810,46.013023,11.324874,109
SHAPE00810,46.01304,11.324908,110
SHAPE00810,46.014656,11.327113,111
SHAPE00810,46.0152,11.327834,112
SHAPE00810,46.015316,11.327979,113
SHAPE00810,46.015476,11.328189,114
SHAPE00810,46.0161,11.32908,115
SHAPE00810,46.016254,11.329332,116
SHAPE00810,46.01633,11.329535,117
SHAPE00810,46.01643,11.329911,118
SHAPE00810,46.01646,11.330176,119
SHAPE00810,46.01647,11.330449,120
SHAPE00810,46.016453,11.330887,121
SHAPE00810,46.01648,11.330918,122
SHAPE00810,46.01648,11.330918,123
SHAPE00810,46.016453,11.330887,124
SHAPE00810,46.01642,11.331871,125
SHAPE00810,46.016346,11.333707,126
SHAPE00810,46.016247,11.336407,127
SHAPE00810,46.016247,11.336968,128
SHAPE00810,46.01629,11.33736,129
SHAPE00810,46.01636,11.337658,130
SHAPE00810,46.016464,11.338096,131
SHAPE00810,46.016815,11.339196,132
SHAPE00810,46.017033,11.339886,133
SHAPE00810,46.01724,11.340461,134
SHAPE00810,46.017414,11.341049,135
SHAPE00810,46.017612,11.341715,136
SHAPE00810,46.017647,11.341818,137
SHAPE00810,46.017647,11.341818,138
SHAPE00810,46.017715,11.342039,139
SHAPE00810,46.01781,11.342391,140
SHAPE00810,46.017857,11.342656,141
SHAPE00810,46.017952,11.343082,142
SHAPE00810,46.018,11.34346,143
SHAPE00810,46.01803,11.344056,144
SHAPE00810,46.01802,11.344449,145
SHAPE00810,46.018017,11.344671,146
SHAPE00810,46.01796,11.345414,147
SHAPE00810,46.017963,11.345662,148
SHAPE00810,46.01804,11.345983,149
SHAPE00810,46.018105,11.346165,150
SHAPE00810,46.018288,11.346692,151
SHAPE00810,46.018337,11.346849,152
SHAPE00810,46.018364,11.347015,153
SHAPE00810,46.018364,11.347178,154
SHAPE00810,46.01833,11.347643,155
SHAPE00810,46.018322,11.347916,156
SHAPE00810,46.018265,11.349147,157
SHAPE00810,46.018265,11.349466,158
SHAPE00810,46.018272,11.349778,159
SHAPE00810,46.018284,11.349927,160
SHAPE00810,46.0183,11.350171,161
SHAPE00810,46.01839,11.351063,162
SHAPE00810,46.018425,11.351298,163
SHAPE00810,46.018475,11.351563,164
SHAPE00810,46.018517,11.351733,165
SHAPE00810,46.018574,11.351924,166
SHAPE00810,46.018787,11.35263,167
SHAPE00810,46.018814,11.352758,168
SHAPE00810,46.018826,11.352849,169
SHAPE00810,46.018833,11.352956,170
SHAPE00810,46.018833,11.353062,171
SHAPE00810,46.01882,11.353198,172
SHAPE00810,46.01881,11.353386,173
SHAPE00810,46.018784,11.353685,174
SHAPE00810,46.018776,11.353791,175
SHAPE00810,46.018772,11.353888,176
SHAPE00810,46.018772,11.354005,177
SHAPE00810,46.018787,11.354174,178
SHAPE00810,46.018814,11.354338,179
SHAPE00810,46.018845,11.354547,180
SHAPE00810,46.018906,11.354918,181
SHAPE00810,46.018948,11.355076,182
SHAPE00810,46.01899,11.355178,183
SHAPE00810,46.019047,11.355311,184
SHAPE00810,46.019115,11.355438,185
SHAPE00810,46.019295,11.355811,186
SHAPE00810,46.019394,11.356013,187
SHAPE00810,46.019493,11.356245,188
SHAPE00810,46.019543,11.356383,189
SHAPE00810,46.019573,11.356496,190
SHAPE00810,46.019585,11.356626,191
SHAPE00810,46.01958,11.356675,192
SHAPE00810,46.01958,11.356675,193
SHAPE00810,46.019577,11.356748,194
SHAPE00810,46.019573,11.356821,195
SHAPE00810,46.019554,11.357106,196
SHAPE00810,46.01954,11.357244,197
SHAPE00810,46.019512,11.357412,198
SHAPE00810,46.01946,11.357765,199
SHAPE00810,46.01946,11.357962,200
SHAPE00810,46.01949,11.358118,201
SHAPE00810,46.01952,11.358249,202
SHAPE00810,46.01953,11.358297,203
SHAPE00810,46.01955,11.358371,204
SHAPE00810,46.019726,11.358845,205
SHAPE00810,46.019886,11.359255,206
SHAPE00810,46.02,11.359602,207
SHAPE00810,46.020046,11.359764,208
SHAPE00810,46.020077,11.359929,209
SHAPE00810,46.020138,11.360295,210
SHAPE00810,46.020233,11.360865,211
SHAPE00810,46.02028,11.361147,212
SHAPE00810,46.020363,11.361615,213
SHAPE00810,46.020386,11.361751,214
SHAPE00810,46.020405,11.361828,215
SHAPE00810,46.020412,11.361854,216
SHAPE00810,46.02042,11.361881,217
SHAPE00810,46.02044,11.361959,218
SHAPE00810,46.020477,11.362062,219
SHAPE00810,46.020557,11.362231,220
SHAPE00810,46.020653,11.362387,221
SHAPE00810,46.02069,11.36251,222
SHAPE00810,46.02074,11.362637,223
SHAPE00810,46.02082,11.362857,224
SHAPE00810,46.021034,11.363416,225
SHAPE00810,46.021065,11.363479,226
SHAPE00810,46.021194,11.36375,227
SHAPE00810,46.02121,11.363774,228
SHAPE00810,46.021362,11.364081,229
SHAPE00810,46.021427,11.364206,230
SHAPE00810,46.021545,11.36444,231
SHAPE00810,46.02172,11.364798,232
SHAPE00810,46.021797,11.364961,233
SHAPE00810,46.021824,11.365024,234
SHAPE00810,46.02203,11.36557,235
SHAPE00810,46.022175,11.365941,236
SHAPE00810,46.02223,11.366076,237
SHAPE00810,46.02223,11.366076,238
SHAPE00810,46.02225,11.366133,239
SHAPE00810,46.02238,11.366456,240
SHAPE00810,46.022392,11.366481,241
SHAPE00810,46.02259,11.366898,242
SHAPE00810,46.02271,11.367166,243
SHAPE00810,46.022747,11.367248,244
SHAPE00810,46.02282,11.367387,245
SHAPE00810,46.02291,11.367541,246
SHAPE00810,46.02294,11.367586,247
SHAPE00810,46.023056,11.367744,248
SHAPE00810,46.02311,11.367844,249
SHAPE00810,46.023293,11.368173,250
SHAPE00810,46.023357,11.3683,251
SHAPE00810,46.023445,11.368473,252
SHAPE00810,46.02353,11.368641,253
SHAPE00810,46.02358,11.368702,254
SHAPE00810,46.023655,11.368785,255
SHAPE00810,46.023884,11.369067,256
SHAPE00810,46.023983,11.369188,257
SHAPE00810,46.024017,11.369233,258
SHAPE00810,46.024208,11.369493,259
SHAPE00810,46.024326,11.369667,260
SHAPE00810,46.024464,11.369869,261
SHAPE00810,46.02477,11.370317,262
SHAPE00810,46.024998,11.370642,263
SHAPE00810,46.025055,11.370721,264
SHAPE00810,46.025177,11.370895,265
SHAPE00810,46.02531,11.371042,266
SHAPE00810,46.025658,11.371427,267
SHAPE00810,46.025673,11.371442,268
SHAPE00810,46.025757,11.371523,269
SHAPE00810,46.02629,11.37203,270
SHAPE00810,46.02632,11.372056,271
SHAPE00810,46.026684,11.372546,272
SHAPE00810,46.02691,11.372945,273
SHAPE00810,46.027027,11.373233,274
SHAPE00810,46.027103,11.373417,275
SHAPE00810,46.027145,11.373514,276
SHAPE00810,46.027275,11.373777,277
SHAPE00810,46.027424,11.374057,278
SHAPE00810,46.027424,11.374057,279
SHAPE00810,46.027473,11.37415,280
SHAPE00810,46.027584,11.374353,281
SHAPE00810,46.02768,11.374527,282
SHAPE00810,46.02776,11.374672,283
SHAPE00810,46.0279,11.374884,284
SHAPE00810,46.02804,11.37507,285
SHAPE00810,46.02843,11.375546,286
SHAPE00810,46.028687,11.375858,287
SHAPE00810,46.028934,11.376194,288
SHAPE00810,46.029026,11.376318,289
SHAPE00810,46.0291,11.376446,290
SHAPE00810,46.029236,11.376731,291
SHAPE00810,46.02931,11.376977,292
SHAPE00810,46.02936,11.377181,293
SHAPE00810,46.029396,11.377378,294
SHAPE00810,46.029423,11.377584,295
SHAPE00810,46.02943,11.37784,296
SHAPE00810,46.02941,11.37805,297
SHAPE00810,46.02935,11.37843,298
SHAPE00810,46.029217,11.379126,299
SHAPE00810,46.029175,11.379436,300
SHAPE00810,46.029156,11.379821,301
SHAPE00810,46.02916,11.380611,302
SHAPE00810,46.029167,11.380815,303
SHAPE00810,46.029213,11.381317,304
SHAPE00810,46.029255,11.381714,305
SHAPE00810,46.02929,11.38198,306
SHAPE00810,46.029373,11.382785,307
SHAPE00810,46.029373,11.382785,308
SHAPE00810,46.02938,11.382855,309
SHAPE00810,46.029396,11.383542,310
SHAPE00810,46.029457,11.384592,311
SHAPE00810,46.029484,11.384967,312
SHAPE00810,46.02951,11.385306,313
SHAPE00810,46.02972,11.386306,314
SHAPE00810,46.029785,11.386569,315
SHAPE00810,46.029827,11.386733,316
SHAPE00810,46.029926,11.387062,317
SHAPE00810,46.030033,11.387314,318
SHAPE00810,46.03006,11.38738,319
SHAPE00810,46.03008,11.387424,320
SHAPE00810,46.03018,11.387655,321
SHAPE00810,46.030243,11.387763,322
SHAPE00810,46.030376,11.387994,323
SHAPE00810,46.030567,11.388323,324
SHAPE00810,46.030582,11.388349,325
SHAPE00810,46.030582,11.388349,326
SHAPE00810,46.03089,11.388875,327
SHAPE00810,46.031223,11.389469,328
SHAPE00810,46.03161,11.390067,329
SHAPE00810,46.031624,11.390089,330
SHAPE00810,46.03222,11.390958,331
SHAPE00810,46.032528,11.391456,332
SHAPE00810,46.03265,11.391628,333
SHAPE00810,46.032772,11.391768,334
SHAPE00810,46.03281,11.39183,335
SHAPE00810,46.03294,11.39202,336
SHAPE00810,46.03309,11.39222,337
SHAPE00810,46.03344,11.392702,338
SHAPE00810,46.033474,11.392783,339
SHAPE00810,46.033516,11.392899,340
SHAPE00810,46.033573,11.393158,341
SHAPE00810,46.033604,11.393314,342
SHAPE00810,46.033607,11.393372,343
SHAPE00810,46.033623,11.393436,344
SHAPE00810,46.03369,11.393594,345
SHAPE00810,46.033794,11.393785,346
SHAPE00810,46.033997,11.394192,347
SHAPE00810,46.03407,11.394332,348
SHAPE00810,46.03407,11.394332,349
SHAPE00810,46.03411,11.394412,350
SHAPE00810,46.034184,11.394541,351
SHAPE00810,46.034237,11.394635,352
SHAPE00810,46.034374,11.394838,353
SHAPE00810,46.034527,11.395036,354
SHAPE00810,46.034866,11.395462,355
SHAPE00810,46.035183,11.395835,356
SHAPE00810,46.03572,11.396451,357
SHAPE00810,46.03612,11.396897,358
SHAPE00810,46.03631,11.397132,359
SHAPE00810,46.036415,11.397266,360
SHAPE00810,46.036533,11.397444,361
SHAPE00810,46.036785,11.39783,362
SHAPE00810,46.03709,11.3983,363
SHAPE00810,46.03717,11.398426,364
SHAPE00810,46.03717,11.398426,365
SHAPE00810,46.037212,11.39849,366
SHAPE00810,46.03736,11.398735,367
SHAPE00810,46.03741,11.39885,368
SHAPE00810,46.037464,11.398974,369
SHAPE00810,46.037518,11.399151,370
SHAPE00810,46.03751,11.399192,371
SHAPE00810,46.037514,11.399235,372
SHAPE00810,46.037525,11.399263,373
SHAPE00810,46.03754,11.399287,374
SHAPE00810,46.03756,11.399303,375
SHAPE00810,46.037582,11.399311,376
SHAPE00810,46.037605,11.399309,377
SHAPE00810,46.037624,11.3993,378
SHAPE00810,46.037647,11.399272,379
SHAPE00810,46.037663,11.399232,380
SHAPE00810,46.037746,11.399192,381
SHAPE00810,46.037853,11.399144,382
SHAPE00810,46.037975,11.399109,383
SHAPE00810,46.038136,11.39908,384
SHAPE00810,46.03821,11.399087,385
SHAPE00810,46.038372,11.399144,386
SHAPE00810,46.038498,11.399197,387
SHAPE00810,46.03862,11.399274,388
SHAPE00810,46.03883,11.399475,389
SHAPE00810,46.03901,11.399681,390
SHAPE00810,46.039555,11.400323,391
SHAPE00810,46.040016,11.400862,392
SHAPE00810,46.040222,11.401121,393
SHAPE00810,46.040573,11.40158,394
SHAPE00810,46.040897,11.402024,395
SHAPE00810,46.041473,11.402793,396
SHAPE00810,46.041664,11.403083,397
SHAPE00810,46.042007,11.403676,398
SHAPE00810,46.042347,11.404329,399
SHAPE00810,46.04259,11.40475,400
SHAPE00810,46.04276,11.404984,401
SHAPE00810,46.043056,11.405339,402
SHAPE00810,46.04366,11.405942,403
SHAPE00810,46.04372,11.406008,404
SHAPE00810,46.043964,11.406262,405
SHAPE00810,46.044357,11.406658,406
SHAPE00810,46.044632,11.406914,407
SHAPE00810,46.044632,11.406914,408
SHAPE00810,46.04469,11.406966,409
SHAPE00810,46.044777,11.407032,410
SHAPE00810,46.04484,11.407091,411
SHAPE00810,46.04486,11.407106,412
SHAPE00810,46.04521,11.407358,413
SHAPE00810,46.04555,11.407605,414
SHAPE00810,46.045574,11.407625,415
SHAPE00810,46.045643,11.407679,416
SHAPE00810,46.04572,11.407784,417
SHAPE00810,46.045856,11.407967,418
SHAPE00810,46.045998,11.408163,419
SHAPE00810,46.046303,11.408591,420
SHAPE00810,46.046436,11.40878,421
SHAPE00810,46.046482,11.408852,422
SHAPE00810,46.0468,11.409309,423
SHAPE00810,46.046818,11.409339,424
SHAPE00810,46.047047,11.40964,425
SHAPE00810,46.04726,11.409855,426
SHAPE00810,46.04747,11.410015,427
SHAPE00810,46.047523,11.410046,428
SHAPE00810,46.047558,11.410062,429
SHAPE00810,46.047794,11.410162,430
SHAPE00810,46.048824,11.41053,431
SHAPE00810,46.048897,11.410569,432
SHAPE00810,46.04896,11.410616,433
SHAPE00810,46.049053,11.410688,434
SHAPE00810,46.04938,11.410972,435
SHAPE00810,46.04943,11.411013,436
SHAPE00810,46.049652,11.411196,437
SHAPE00810,46.049652,11.411196,438
SHAPE00810,46.04968,11.411219,439
SHAPE00810,46.04979,11.411293,440
SHAPE00810,46.04988,11.411344,441
SHAPE00810,46.05033,11.411499,442
SHAPE00810,46.0505,11.411567,443
SHAPE00810,46.05112,11.411761,444
SHAPE00810,46.051445,11.411865,445
SHAPE00810,46.051647,11.411934,446
SHAPE00810,46.052284,11.412148,447
SHAPE00810,46.052376,11.412184,448
SHAPE00810,46.052425,11.41222,449
SHAPE00810,46.052486,11.41232,450
SHAPE00810,46.05253,11.412423,451
SHAPE00810,46.05256,11.412573,452
SHAPE00810,46.052555,11.412727,453
SHAPE00810,46.052536,11.412865,454
SHAPE00810,46.052456,11.413103,455
SHAPE00810,46.05236,11.413406,456
SHAPE00810,46.05225,11.413764,457
SHAPE00810,46.0521,11.414136,458
SHAPE00810,46.05198,11.414425,459
SHAPE00810,46.051826,11.414714,460
SHAPE00810,46.0515,11.415292,461
SHAPE00810,46.051395,11.41545,462
SHAPE00810,46.0513,11.415543,463
SHAPE00810,46.051186,11.415621,464
SHAPE00810,46.05086,11.415741,465
SHAPE00810,46.05037,11.415906,466
SHAPE00810,46.05018,11.416016,467
SHAPE00810,46.04998,11.416229,468
SHAPE00810,46.049892,11.416401,469
SHAPE00810,46.049828,11.416567,470
SHAPE00810,46.049778,11.416729,471
SHAPE00810,46.04966,11.417547,472
SHAPE00810,46.049496,11.41858,473
SHAPE00810,46.0494,11.419234,474
SHAPE00810,46.049297,11.419888,475
SHAPE00810,46.049175,11.420525,476
SHAPE00810,46.048958,11.421452,477
SHAPE00810,46.048958,11.421452,478
SHAPE00810,46.048923,11.421604,479
SHAPE00810,46.04861,11.422871,480
SHAPE00810,46.0485,11.423217,481
SHAPE00810,46.04788,11.425035,482
SHAPE00810,46.047726,11.42547,483
SHAPE00810,46.047417,11.426514,484
SHAPE00810,46.047318,11.426631,485
SHAPE00810,46.04722,11.426691,486
SHAPE00810,46.047092,11.426742,487
SHAPE00810,46.04698,11.426743,488
SHAPE00810,46.046814,11.426698,489
SHAPE00810,46.04684,11.427154,490
SHAPE00810,46.04685,11.427368,491
SHAPE00810,46.046837,11.42762,492
SHAPE00810,46.046745,11.427891,493
SHAPE00810,46.046665,11.42801,494
SHAPE00810,46.046494,11.428324,495
SHAPE00810,46.0464,11.428533,496
SHAPE00810,46.04623,11.42882,497
SHAPE00810,46.046135,11.428952,498
SHAPE00810,46.045654,11.427799,499
SHAPE00810,46.045334,11.426947,500
SHAPE00810,46.045284,11.426761,501
SHAPE00810,46.04529,11.426595,502
SHAPE00810,46.04541,11.426179,503
SHAPE00810,46.045467,11.426053,504
SHAPE00810,46.045563,11.425941,505
SHAPE00810,46.045666,11.425894,506
SHAPE00810,46.045837,11.425937,507
SHAPE00810,46.045963,11.426055,508
SHAPE00810,46.04612,11.426499,509
SHAPE00810,46.04622,11.426671,510
SHAPE00810,46.046314,11.427071,511
SHAPE00810,46.046406,11.427514,512
SHAPE00810,46.046535,11.428366,513
SHAPE00810,46.04656,11.42907,514
SHAPE00810,46.04657,11.429832,515
SHAPE00810,46.046482,11.430685,516
SHAPE00810,46.04634,11.431823,517
SHAPE00810,46.04612,11.433599,518
SHAPE00810,46.046017,11.434483,519
SHAPE00810,46.045933,11.435384,520
SHAPE00810,46.04592,11.435561,521
SHAPE00810,46.045876,11.435742,522
SHAPE00810,46.04585,11.436075,523
SHAPE00810,46.04578,11.436447,524
SHAPE00810,46.04572,11.436647,525
SHAPE00810,46.04563,11.436766,526
SHAPE00810,46.04551,11.436875,527
SHAPE00810,46.04544,11.436934,528
SHAPE00810,46.04538,11.437042,529
SHAPE00810,46.045353,11.437159,530
SHAPE00810,46.045353,11.437302,531
SHAPE00810,46.045387,11.43742,532
SHAPE00810,46.045444,11.437513,533
SHAPE00810,46.045513,11.437573,534
SHAPE00810,46.045616,11.437612,535
SHAPE00810,46.045864,11.437593,536
SHAPE00810,46.046112,11.437592,537
SHAPE00810,46.046448,11.437608,538
SHAPE00810,46.04674,11.437737,539
SHAPE00810,46.046844,11.437845,540
SHAPE00810,46.047127,11.438116,541
SHAPE00810,46.047348,11.438314,542
SHAPE00810,46.047405,11.438385,543
SHAPE00810,46.04754,11.438525,544
SHAPE00810,46.047665,11.438689,545
SHAPE00810,46.047985,11.439229,546
SHAPE00810,46.04823,11.439775,547
SHAPE00810,46.04873,11.441017,548
SHAPE00810,46.048904,11.441561,549
SHAPE00810,46.049004,11.441935,550
SHAPE00810,46.04902,11.442019,551
SHAPE00810,46.04917,11.442769,552
SHAPE00810,46.049183,11.442827,553
SHAPE00810,46.049202,11.442926,554
SHAPE00810,46.04934,11.443621,555
SHAPE00810,46.049683,11.445261,556
SHAPE00810,46.049774,11.445716,557
SHAPE00810,46.05,11.446973,558
SHAPE00810,46.050045,11.447287,559
SHAPE00810,46.050434,11.449939,560
SHAPE00810,46.050484,11.450452,561
SHAPE00810,46.05053,11.450728,562
SHAPE00810,46.050575,11.450907,563
SHAPE00810,46.05061,11.451014,564
SHAPE00810,46.050648,11.451116,565
SHAPE00810,46.050697,11.451209,566
SHAPE00810,46.050762,11.451285,567
SHAPE00810,46.050865,11.451364,568
SHAPE00810,46.050907,11.451374,569
SHAPE00810,46.05098,11.451394,570
SHAPE00810,46.051567,11.45144,571
SHAPE00810,46.05187,11.451461,572
SHAPE00810,46.052273,11.451351,573
SHAPE00810,46.052296,11.451354,574
SHAPE00810,46.052357,11.451361,575
SHAPE00810,46.052402,11.45138,576
SHAPE00810,46.052456,11.451429,577
SHAPE00810,46.052483,11.451495,578
SHAPE00810,46.052494,11.451545,579
SHAPE00810,46.052525,11.451653,580
SHAPE00810,46.052517,11.45169,581
SHAPE00810,46.052452,11.451918,582
SHAPE00810,46.052406,11.452063,583
SHAPE00810,46.05231,11.452334,584
SHAPE00810,46.05228,11.452414,585
SHAPE00810,46.052254,11.452478,586
SHAPE00810,46.052242,11.452507,587
SHAPE00810,46.052032,11.453039,588
SHAPE00810,46.05187,11.453442,589
SHAPE00810,46.051853,11.453478,590
SHAPE00810,46.051785,11.453648,591
SHAPE00810,46.051662,11.453963,592
SHAPE00810,46.051582,11.454165,593
SHAPE00810,46.051544,11.454264,594
SHAPE00810,46.051483,11.454425,595
SHAPE00810,46.051483,11.454425,596
SHAPE00810,46.051445,11.454529,597
SHAPE00810,46.051422,11.454598,598
SHAPE00810,46.051403,11.454661,599
SHAPE00810,46.051365,11.45482,600
SHAPE00810,46.05134,11.454964,601
SHAPE00810,46.051315,11.455283,602
SHAPE00810,46.051327,11.455635,603
SHAPE00810,46.051384,11.456004,604
SHAPE00810,46.05146,11.456435,605
SHAPE00810,46.05149,11.4566,606
SHAPE00810,46.05161,11.457171,607
SHAPE00810,46.051693,11.457589,608
SHAPE00810,46.051704,11.457648,609
SHAPE00810,46.051716,11.457706,610
SHAPE00810,46.051865,11.458435,611
SHAPE00810,46.05188,11.458528,612
SHAPE00810,46.05202,11.459314,613
SHAPE00810,46.05208,11.459632,614
SHAPE00810,46.05223,11.460509,615
SHAPE00810,46.052254,11.46062,616
SHAPE00810,46.052277,11.460747,617
SHAPE00810,46.052353,11.46116,618
SHAPE00810,46.052357,11.461173,619
SHAPE00810,46.05246,11.461607,620
SHAPE00810,46.0525,11.461751,621
SHAPE00810,46.05253,11.461846,622
SHAPE00810,46.05286,11.462808,623
SHAPE00810,46.052917,11.463041,624
SHAPE00810,46.052906,11.463078,625
SHAPE00810,46.052906,11.46312,626
SHAPE00810,46.052914,11.463159,627
SHAPE00812,46.309544,11.604918,1
SHAPE00812,46.30956,11.605021,2
SHAPE00812,46.30959,11.605193,3
SHAPE00812,46.3096,11.605252,4
SHAPE00812,46.30982,11.606589,5
SHAPE00812,46.309963,11.607155,6
SHAPE00812,46.310474,11.608949,7
SHAPE00812,46.31074,11.610028,8
SHAPE00812,46.310978,11.610744,9
SHAPE00812,46.31125,11.61141,10
SHAPE00812,46.311306,11.612637,11
SHAPE00812,46.31142,11.61357,12
SHAPE00812,46.311466,11.6146,13
SHAPE00812,46.31148,11.615514,14
SHAPE00812,46.31148,11.615514,15
SHAPE00812,46.3115,11.61648,16
SHAPE00812,46.31108,11.619542,17
SHAPE00812,46.311058,11.619879,18
SHAPE00812,46.311066,11.620028,19
SHAPE00812,46.311356,11.620998,20
SHAPE00812,46.311455,11.621494,21
SHAPE00812,46.311546,11.622027,22
SHAPE00812,46.311577,11.622458,23
SHAPE00812,46.311554,11.622836,24
SHAPE00812,46.311493,11.623478,25
SHAPE00812,46.311478,11.623921,26
SHAPE00812,46.311493,11.624516,27
SHAPE00812,46.31151,11.625392,28
SHAPE00812,46.311543,11.626154,29
SHAPE00812,46.311554,11.626624,30
SHAPE00812,46.311523,11.627287,31
SHAPE00812,46.31152,11.627728,32
SHAPE00812,46.31154,11.628256,33
SHAPE00812,46.311623,11.629142,34
SHAPE00812,46.31166,11.629502,35
SHAPE00812,46.311703,11.62981,36
SHAPE00812,46.311764,11.63003,37
SHAPE00812,46.31183,11.630176,38
SHAPE00812,46.31195,11.630336,39
SHAPE00812,46.312122,11.630494,40
SHAPE00812,46.312183,11.630569,41
SHAPE00812,46.31223,11.63063,42
SHAPE00812,46.312294,11.630749,43
SHAPE00812,46.312344,11.630864,44
SHAPE00812,46.312378,11.631041,45
SHAPE00812,46.31245,11.631796,46
SHAPE00812,46.31254,11.632565,47
SHAPE00812,46.312565,11.632872,48
SHAPE00812,46.31256,11.633052,49
SHAPE00812,46.31249,11.634005,50
SHAPE00812,46.3125,11.634436,51
SHAPE00812,46.31251,11.634995,52
SHAPE00812,46.31251,11.635193,53
SHAPE00812,46.31248,11.635398,54
SHAPE00812,46.312428,11.635653,55
SHAPE00812,46.31241,11.635927,56
SHAPE00812,46.31242,11.636106,57
SHAPE00812,46.312435,11.636281,58
SHAPE00812,46.31245,11.636426,59
SHAPE00812,46.312447,11.636602,60
SHAPE00812,46.312435,11.636693,61
SHAPE00812,46.312363,11.637003,62
SHAPE00812,46.312313,11.63721,63
SHAPE00812,46.312305,11.637327,64
SHAPE00812,46.312305,11.637485,65
SHAPE00812,46.31232,11.637585,66
SHAPE00812,46.312366,11.637776,67
SHAPE00812,46.31245,11.637938,68
SHAPE00812,46.312588,11.638153,69
SHAPE00812,46.312645,11.638274,70
SHAPE00812,46.312683,11.638389,71
SHAPE00812,46.31271,11.638495,72
SHAPE00812,46.312717,11.638596,73
SHAPE00812,46.312725,11.638812,74
SHAPE00812,46.312725,11.639094,75
SHAPE00812,46.31273,11.639648,76
SHAPE00812,46.312763,11.640269,77
SHAPE00812,46.31277,11.64093,78
SHAPE00812,46.312782,11.641303,79
SHAPE00812,46.312798,11.641636,80
SHAPE00812,46.312813,11.641823,81
SHAPE00812,46.31282,11.641922,82
SHAPE00812,46.312843,11.642012,83
SHAPE00812,46.312862,11.642122,84
SHAPE00812,46.312912,11.642291,85
SHAPE00812,46.31301,11.642503,86
SHAPE00812,46.313606,11.643422,87
SHAPE00812,46.31369,11.643583,88
SHAPE00812,46.313763,11.643737,89
SHAPE00812,46.313828,11.643893,90
SHAPE00812,46.31417,11.644794,91
SHAPE00812,46.31424,11.645049,92
SHAPE00812,46.31426,11.645185,93
SHAPE00812,46.314255,11.645361,94
SHAPE00812,46.314228,11.645595,95
SHAPE00812,46.314217,11.645833,96
SHAPE00812,46.314228,11.64597,97
SHAPE00812,46.31425,11.64613,98
SHAPE00812,46.31429,11.646276,99
SHAPE00812,46.314384,11.646508,100
SHAPE00812,46.314484,11.646683,101
SHAPE00812,46.3145,11.646743,102
SHAPE00812,46.314533,11.646838,103
SHAPE00812,46.314537,11.646852,104
SHAPE00812,46.314552,11.646918,105
SHAPE00812,46.314568,11.647025,106
SHAPE00812,46.31457,11.647133,107
SHAPE00812,46.31457,11.647133,108
SHAPE00812,46.31457,11.647165,109
SHAPE00812,46.314537,11.647449,110
SHAPE00812,46.31449,11.647742,111
SHAPE00812,46.314507,11.648283,112
SHAPE00812,46.314514,11.648664,113
SHAPE00812,46.314518,11.648756,114
SHAPE00812,46.314503,11.648851,115
SHAPE00812,46.314484,11.648926,116
SHAPE00812,46.314404,11.649082,117
SHAPE00812,46.31424,11.6493,118
SHAPE00812,46.314213,11.649472,119
SHAPE00812,46.314278,11.64957,120
SHAPE00812,46.314384,11.649555,121
SHAPE00812,46.31453,11.649402,122
SHAPE00812,46.315002,11.64894,123
SHAPE00812,46.315136,11.648807,124
SHAPE00812,46.31532,11.648641,125
SHAPE00812,46.315647,11.648338,126
SHAPE00812,46.315796,11.648174,127
SHAPE00812,46.315964,11.647873,128
SHAPE00812,46.316044,11.647676,129
SHAPE00812,46.3161,11.64757,130
SHAPE00812,46.31615,11.647491,131
SHAPE00812,46.316193,11.64747,132
SHAPE00812,46.316235,11.647478,133
SHAPE00812,46.316254,11.647497,134
SHAPE00812,46.31627,11.647525,135
SHAPE00812,46.316277,11.647574,136
SHAPE00812,46.316254,11.647677,137
SHAPE00812,46.316174,11.647907,138
SHAPE00812,46.31612,11.648065,139
SHAPE00812,46.316116,11.648144,140
SHAPE00812,46.316124,11.648237,141
SHAPE00812,46.316162,11.648428,142
SHAPE00812,46.316204,11.648613,143
SHAPE00812,46.31624,11.648777,144
SHAPE00812,46.31625,11.648829,145
SHAPE00812,46.316257,11.648912,146
SHAPE00812,46.31623,11.649094,147
SHAPE00812,46.315998,11.650095,148
SHAPE00812,46.315956,11.650264,149
SHAPE00812,46.31593,11.650455,150
SHAPE00812,46.315926,11.650648,151
SHAPE00812,46.315952,11.651007,152
SHAPE00812,46.315968,11.65125,153
SHAPE00812,46.315975,11.651337,154
SHAPE00812,46.315998,11.651388,155
SHAPE00812,46.316036,11.651416,156
SHAPE00812,46.316086,11.651413,157
SHAPE00812,46.316116,11.651402,158
SHAPE00812,46.316143,11.651356,159
SHAPE00812,46.31617,11.651216,160
SHAPE00812,46.31621,11.651004,161
SHAPE00812,46.31625,11.650887,162
SHAPE00812,46.316357,11.650732,163
SHAPE00812,46.316525,11.650594,164
SHAPE00812,46.31666,11.650486,165
SHAPE00812,46.31679,11.650342,166
SHAPE00812,46.31692,11.650127,167
SHAPE00812,46.316986,11.649928,168
SHAPE00812,46.317062,11.6497,169
SHAPE00812,46.317112,11.649489,170
SHAPE00812,46.31719,11.649348,171
SHAPE00812,46.317295,11.649344,172
SHAPE00812,46.31735,11.649487,173
SHAPE00812,46.317345,11.649718,174
SHAPE00812,46.31733,11.650017,175
SHAPE00812,46.31728,11.651136,176
SHAPE00812,46.317257,11.65148,177
SHAPE00812,46.317207,11.651741,178
SHAPE00812,46.317078,11.65219,179
SHAPE00812,46.317055,11.65231,180
SHAPE00812,46.317036,11.652493,181
SHAPE00812,46.317062,11.65314,182
SHAPE00812,46.31704,11.653364,183
SHAPE00812,46.317,11.653498,184
SHAPE00812,46.316936,11.653644,185
SHAPE00812,46.316822,11.653829,186
SHAPE00812,46.316467,11.654371,187
SHAPE00812,46.3162,11.65478,188
SHAPE00812,46.31587,11.655325,189
SHAPE00812,46.315838,11.655385,190
SHAPE00812,46.315212,11.656901,191
SHAPE00812,46.315014,11.657686,192
SHAPE00812,46.314884,11.658168,193
SHAPE00812,46.314774,11.658438,194
SHAPE00812,46.31395,11.659717,195
SHAPE00812,46.313858,11.659944,196
SHAPE00812,46.313843,11.659974,197
SHAPE00812,46.313652,11.660617,198
SHAPE00812,46.31343,11.661314,199
SHAPE00812,46.313416,11.661364,200
SHAPE00812,46.313133,11.662234,201
SHAPE00812,46.313118,11.662279,202
SHAPE00812,46.313023,11.662622,203
SHAPE00812,46.31292,11.66298,204
SHAPE00812,46.31292,11.66298,205
SHAPE00812,46.312897,11.663054,206
SHAPE00812,46.312813,11.663427,207
SHAPE00812,46.312675,11.664049,208
SHAPE00812,46.312508,11.664864,209
SHAPE00812,46.312504,11.664894,210
SHAPE00812,46.312305,11.665773,211
SHAPE00812,46.31227,11.666077,212
SHAPE00812,46.31223,11.666393,213
SHAPE00812,46.31222,11.666773,214
SHAPE00812,46.312214,11.667131,215
SHAPE00812,46.312195,11.667567,216
SHAPE00812,46.312172,11.669203,217
SHAPE00812,46.31212,11.66943,218
SHAPE00812,46.3117,11.670484,219
SHAPE00812,46.311455,11.671046,220
SHAPE00812,46.310993,11.672821,221
SHAPE00812,46.310925,11.673142,222
SHAPE00812,46.310963,11.673468,223
SHAPE00812,46.310978,11.67377,224
SHAPE00812,46.3111,11.674487,225
SHAPE00812,46.3111,11.674487,226
SHAPE00812,46.31112,11.674607,227
SHAPE00812,46.31122,11.675075,228
SHAPE00812,46.311558,11.676009,229
SHAPE00812,46.311573,11.676052,230
SHAPE00812,46.312347,11.677999,231
SHAPE00812,46.31247,11.678249,232
SHAPE00812,46.31262,11.678462,233
SHAPE00812,46.31309,11.678894,234
SHAPE00812,46.313267,11.679043,235
SHAPE00812,46.31333,11.679141,236
SHAPE00812,46.313347,11.67925,237
SHAPE00812,46.313305,11.679338,238
SHAPE00812,46.313168,11.679548,239
SHAPE00812,46.313103,11.679583,240
SHAPE00812,46.313004,11.67954,241
SHAPE00812,46.31194,11.678912,242
SHAPE00812,46.311584,11.678676,243
SHAPE00812,46.311478,11.678625,244
SHAPE00812,46.31133,11.678623,245
SHAPE00812,46.311172,11.67867,246
SHAPE00812,46.311077,11.678759,247
SHAPE00812,46.31092,11.679197,248
SHAPE00812,46.310783,11.679671,249
SHAPE00812,46.310715,11.68005,250
SHAPE00812,46.310593,11.680384,251
SHAPE00812,46.31051,11.680636,252
SHAPE00812,46.31043,11.68083,253
SHAPE00812,46.31029,11.681086,254
SHAPE00812,46.31007,11.681429,255
SHAPE00812,46.31004,11.681479,256
SHAPE00812,46.310093,11.681705,257
SHAPE00812,46.31013,11.681874,258
SHAPE00812,46.309822,11.682519,259
SHAPE00812,46.30964,11.683195,260
SHAPE00812,46.309498,11.683693,261
SHAPE00812,46.30935,11.684104,262
SHAPE00812,46.30931,11.684317,263
SHAPE00812,46.309254,11.685204,264
SHAPE00812,46.3092,11.686017,265
SHAPE00812,46.30918,11.686391,266
SHAPE00812,46.309216,11.686934,267
SHAPE00812,46.309303,11.687299,268
SHAPE00812,46.309666,11.687749,269
SHAPE00812,46.310013,11.688286,270
SHAPE00812,46.31031,11.688537,271
SHAPE00812,46.31039,11.688584,272
SHAPE00812,46.31051,11.688724,273
SHAPE00812,46.310585,11.688981,274
SHAPE00812,46.310673,11.689128,275
SHAPE00812,46.310806,11.688691,276
SHAPE00812,46.311073,11.687764,277
SHAPE00812,46.311268,11.687104,278
SHAPE00812,46.31141,11.686449,279
SHAPE00812,46.31149,11.686079,280
SHAPE00812,46.311584,11.685772,281
SHAPE00812,46.31169,11.685652,282
SHAPE00812,46.311855,11.685508,283
SHAPE00812,46.311993,11.685458,284
SHAPE00812,46.312115,11.685445,285
SHAPE00812,46.31225,11.685469,286
SHAPE00812,46.312397,11.685556,287
SHAPE00812,46.312542,11.685723,288
SHAPE00812,46.312634,11.685934,289
SHAPE00812,46.312664,11.686046,290
SHAPE00812,46.31269,11.686211,291
SHAPE00812,46.31271,11.687217,292
SHAPE00812,46.312725,11.687633,293
SHAPE00812,46.312725,11.687633,294
SHAPE00812,46.31271,11.687217,295
SHAPE00812,46.31269,11.686211,296
SHAPE00812,46.312664,11.686046,297
SHAPE00812,46.312634,11.685934,298
SHAPE00812,46.312542,11.685723,299
SHAPE00812,46.312397,11.685556,300
SHAPE00812,46.31225,11.685469,301
SHAPE00812,46.312115,11.685445,302
SHAPE00812,46.311993,11.685458,303
SHAPE00812,46.311855,11.685508,304
SHAPE00812,46.31169,11.685652,305
SHAPE00812,46.311584,11.685772,306
SHAPE00812,46.31149,11.686079,307
SHAPE00812,46.31141,11.686449,308
SHAPE00812,46.311268,11.687104,309
SHAPE00812,46.311073,11.687764,310
SHAPE00812,46.310806,11.688691,311
SHAPE00812,46.310673,11.689128,312
SHAPE00812,46.310585,11.688981,313
SHAPE00812,46.31051,11.688724,314
SHAPE00812,46.31039,11.688584,315
SHAPE00812,46.31031,11.688537,316
SHAPE00812,46.310013,11.688286,317
SHAPE00812,46.309666,11.687749,318
SHAPE00812,46.309303,11.687299,319
SHAPE00812,46.309216,11.686934,320
SHAPE00812,46.30918,11.686391,321
SHAPE00812,46.3092,11.686017,322
SHAPE00812,46.309254,11.685204,323
SHAPE00812,46.30931,11.684317,324
SHAPE00812,46.30935,11.684104,325
SHAPE00812,46.309498,11.683693,326
SHAPE00812,46.30964,11.683195,327
SHAPE00812,46.309822,11.682519,328
SHAPE00812,46.31013,11.681874,329
SHAPE00812,46.310093,11.681705,330
SHAPE00812,46.31003,11.681662,331
SHAPE00812,46.30997,11.681643,332
SHAPE00812,46.309883,11.681665,333
SHAPE00812,46.30927,11.682496,334
SHAPE00812,46.30919,11.68264,335
SHAPE00812,46.308926,11.683311,336
SHAPE00812,46.308758,11.683881,337
SHAPE00812,46.308586,11.684247,338
SHAPE00812,46.308395,11.684632,339
SHAPE00812,46.308334,11.68589,340
SHAPE00812,46.30815,11.687041,341
SHAPE00812,46.308136,11.687366,342
SHAPE00812,46.308235,11.688159,343
SHAPE00812,46.30855,11.68927,344
SHAPE00812,46.30902,11.690399,345
SHAPE00812,46.30911,11.690707,346
SHAPE00812,46.309334,11.692172,347
SHAPE00812,46.30935,11.692335,348
SHAPE00812,46.30934,11.692488,349
SHAPE00812,46.309185,11.692902,350
SHAPE00812,46.308994,11.693254,351
SHAPE00812,46.308098,11.69406,352
SHAPE00812,46.30783,11.694296,353
SHAPE00812,46.307423,11.695229,354
SHAPE00812,46.307186,11.695768,355
SHAPE00812,46.30701,11.697169,356
SHAPE00812,46.306984,11.697442,357
SHAPE00812,46.306984,11.697573,358
SHAPE00812,46.30699,11.69768,359
SHAPE00812,46.30701,11.697783,360
SHAPE00812,46.30705,11.697874,361
SHAPE00812,46.307095,11.697955,362
SHAPE00812,46.307148,11.698018,363
SHAPE00812,46.307255,11.698095,364
SHAPE00812,46.307316,11.698143,365
SHAPE00812,46.307354,11.698199,366
SHAPE00812,46.307365,11.698258,367
SHAPE00812,46.30736,11.698348,368
SHAPE00812,46.307236,11.699052,369
SHAPE00812,46.3072,11.69932,370
SHAPE00812,46.30718,11.699607,371
SHAPE00812,46.30716,11.699898,372
SHAPE00812,46.307137,11.700092,373
SHAPE00812,46.306892,11.701275,374
SHAPE00812,46.306892,11.701275,375
SHAPE00812,46.30687,11.701381,376
SHAPE00812,46.30666,11.70238,377
SHAPE00812,46.3063,11.703844,378
SHAPE00812,46.30619,11.704306,379
SHAPE00812,46.306152,11.704497,380
SHAPE00812,46.306126,11.704655,381
SHAPE00812,46.30611,11.704757,382
SHAPE00812,46.30609,11.705039,383
SHAPE00812,46.306087,11.705355,384
SHAPE00812,46.306072,11.705515,385
SHAPE00812,46.306015,11.705825,386
SHAPE00812,46.305996,11.705948,387
SHAPE00812,46.30596,11.706327,388
SHAPE00812,46.305943,11.706594,389
SHAPE00812,46.305916,11.70681,390
SHAPE00812,46.305866,11.707066,391
SHAPE00812,46.305805,11.707353,392
SHAPE00812,46.30577,11.707548,393
SHAPE00812,46.305756,11.707656,394
SHAPE00812,46.30573,11.708205,395
SHAPE00812,46.30571,11.708341,396
SHAPE00812,46.305687,11.708462,397
SHAPE00812,46.305588,11.708706,398
SHAPE00812,46.305546,11.708835,399
SHAPE00812,46.305515,11.708972,400
SHAPE00812,46.30548,11.709334,401
SHAPE00812,46.30547,11.709446,402
SHAPE00812,46.30545,11.709532,403
SHAPE00812,46.30542,11.709618,404
SHAPE00812,46.305298,11.709851,405
SHAPE00812,46.30501,11.710357,406
SHAPE00812,46.304886,11.710592,407
SHAPE00812,46.304802,11.710806,408
SHAPE00812,46.304684,11.711159,409
SHAPE00812,46.304615,11.711476,410
SHAPE00812,46.30457,11.711806,411
SHAPE00812,46.304443,11.712255,412
SHAPE00812,46.30296,11.715094,413
SHAPE00812,46.30276,11.715332,414
SHAPE00812,46.30256,11.715419,415
SHAPE00812,46.30229,11.715462,416
SHAPE00812,46.301968,11.715506,417
SHAPE00812,46.301754,11.715574,418
SHAPE00812,46.301636,11.715633,419
SHAPE00812,46.30154,11.715727,420
SHAPE00812,46.30144,11.715827,421
SHAPE00812,46.301357,11.715945,422
SHAPE00812,46.301292,11.716057,423
SHAPE00812,46.301086,11.71648,424
SHAPE00812,46.301014,11.716661,425
SHAPE00812,46.30096,11.716861,426
SHAPE00812,46.300808,11.717512,427
SHAPE00812,46.300785,11.717638,428
SHAPE00812,46.300735,11.71812,429
SHAPE00812,46.300724,11.718254,430
SHAPE00812,46.30071,11.718379,431
SHAPE00812,46.300694,11.718437,432
SHAPE00812,46.30059,11.718638,433
SHAPE00812,46.300533,11.718747,434
SHAPE00812,46.300495,11.718834,435
SHAPE00812,46.300453,11.718966,436
SHAPE00812,46.30042,11.719112,437
SHAPE00812,46.300396,11.719275,438
SHAPE00812,46.30038,11.719457,439
SHAPE00812,46.30038,11.719577,440
SHAPE00812,46.300415,11.720115,441
SHAPE00812,46.300415,11.720226,442
SHAPE00812,46.3004,11.720411,443
SHAPE00812,46.30035,11.720835,444
SHAPE00812,46.30032,11.721076,445
SHAPE00812,46.300297,11.721316,446
SHAPE00812,46.300285,11.721468,447
SHAPE00812,46.300255,11.722996,448
SHAPE00812,46.300255,11.723182,449
SHAPE00812,46.30027,11.72335,450
SHAPE00812,46.300327,11.724036,451
SHAPE00812,46.30034,11.724137,452
SHAPE00812,46.300354,11.724231,453
SHAPE00812,46.300415,11.724442,454
SHAPE00812,46.300426,11.724497,455
SHAPE00812,46.300434,11.724602,456
SHAPE00812,46.300434,11.724921,457
SHAPE00812,46.300434,11.725086,458
SHAPE00812,46.300446,11.725213,459
SHAPE00812,46.300488,11.725717,460
SHAPE00812,46.300503,11.725847,461
SHAPE00812,46.300503,11.725926,462
SHAPE00812,46.300503,11.726066,463
SHAPE00812,46.300503,11.726183,464
SHAPE00812,46.300514,11.726305,465
SHAPE00812,46.300655,11.727162,466
SHAPE00812,46.30069,11.727356,467
SHAPE00812,46.300724,11.727487,468
SHAPE00812,46.300766,11.727598,469
SHAPE00812,46.300797,11.727655,470
SHAPE00812,46.301,11.727995,471
SHAPE00812,46.30105,11.728091,472
SHAPE00812,46.30108,11.728172,473
SHAPE00812,46.30124,11.728756,474
SHAPE00812,46.30131,11.728998,475
SHAPE00812,46.30136,11.729131,476
SHAPE00812,46.301407,11.729227,477
SHAPE00812,46.301483,11.729361,478
SHAPE00812,46.30154,11.729444,479
SHAPE00812,46.301598,11.729505,480
SHAPE00812,46.301853,11.729727,481
SHAPE00812,46.301945,11.729795,482
SHAPE00812,46.30209,11.729899,483
SHAPE00812,46.302254,11.730026,484
SHAPE00812,46.30229,11.73006,485
SHAPE00812,46.302338,11.730118,486
SHAPE00812,46.302372,11.730169,487
SHAPE00812,46.302517,11.730479,488
SHAPE00812,46.30256,11.73055,489
SHAPE00812,46.302605,11.730599,490
SHAPE00812,46.3029,11.730904,491
SHAPE00812,46.302963,11.731002,492
SHAPE00812,46.303032,11.731161,493
SHAPE00812,46.303085,11.731302,494
SHAPE00812,46.303123,11.731419,495
SHAPE00812,46.30315,11.731523,496
SHAPE00812,46.303226,11.731918,497
SHAPE00812,46.303276,11.732128,498
SHAPE00812,46.303314,11.732246,499
SHAPE00812,46.303368,11.732385,500
SHAPE00812,46.303448,11.732527,501
SHAPE00812,46.303566,11.732719,502
SHAPE00812,46.303642,11.732817,503
SHAPE00812,46.30373,11.732924,504
SHAPE00812,46.303818,11.733002,505
SHAPE00812,46.303875,11.733045,506
SHAPE00812,46.304153,11.7332,507
SHAPE00812,46.304245,11.733268,508
SHAPE00812,46.304295,11.733311,509
SHAPE00812,46.30432,11.733354,510
SHAPE00812,46.304375,11.733448,511
SHAPE00812,46.30463,11.734135,512
SHAPE00812,46.304657,11.734207,513
SHAPE00812,46.304794,11.734523,514
SHAPE00812,46.304863,11.734708,515
SHAPE00812,46.30489,11.734811,516
SHAPE00812,46.304905,11.734881,517
SHAPE00812,46.304955,11.735286,518
SHAPE00812,46.304977,11.735364,519
SHAPE00812,46.305008,11.735441,520
SHAPE00812,46.305054,11.735527,521
SHAPE00812,46.30514,11.735685,522
SHAPE00812,46.305164,11.735744,523
SHAPE00812,46.3052,11.735883,524
SHAPE00812,46.305256,11.73611,525
SHAPE00812,46.305275,11.736163,526
SHAPE00812,46.305294,11.736208,527
SHAPE00812,46.30535,11.736292,528
SHAPE00812,46.3054,11.736343,529
SHAPE00812,46.305443,11.73637,530
SHAPE00812,46.30549,11.736385,531
SHAPE00812,46.305557,11.736388,532
SHAPE00812,46.305588,11.736384,533
SHAPE00812,46.30562,11.736375,534
SHAPE00812,46.305653,11.736356,535
SHAPE00812,46.305794,11.73628,536
SHAPE00812,46.305832,11.736261,537
SHAPE00812,46.30586,11.736255,538
SHAPE00812,46.30588,11.736257,539
SHAPE00812,46.30598,11.736299,540
SHAPE00812,46.306046,11.736333,541
SHAPE00812,46.306133,11.736386,542
SHAPE00812,46.30617,11.736418,543
SHAPE00812,46.306213,11.736471,544
SHAPE00812,46.306244,11.736521,545
SHAPE00812,46.30627,11.736596,546
SHAPE00812,46.30629,11.736657,547
SHAPE00812,46.30631,11.736756,548
SHAPE00812,46.306328,11.736879,549
SHAPE00812,46.30634,11.736961,550
SHAPE00812,46.306343,11.737013,551
SHAPE00812,46.30636,11.737259,552
SHAPE00812,46.306366,11.737336,553
SHAPE00812,46.30641,11.737693,554
SHAPE00812,46.306488,11.738263,555
SHAPE00812,46.30651,11.738436,556
SHAPE00812,46.306534,11.738561,557
SHAPE00812,46.30656,11.738685,558
SHAPE00812,46.30658,11.738775,559
SHAPE00812,46.306602,11.738868,560
SHAPE00812,46.306602,11.738868,561
SHAPE00812,46.306625,11.73896,562
SHAPE00812,46.306683,11.739172,563
SHAPE00812,46.306717,11.739279,564
SHAPE00812,46.306755,11.739392,565
SHAPE00812,46.30684,11.739642,566
SHAPE00812,46.306934,11.739885,567
SHAPE00812,46.30701,11.740064,568
SHAPE00812,46.307053,11.740152,569
SHAPE00812,46.30714,11.74032,570
SHAPE00812,46.30729,11.740594,571
SHAPE00812,46.307457,11.740912,572
SHAPE00812,46.30749,11.740986,573
SHAPE00812,46.307526,11.741059,574
SHAPE00812,46.30755,11.741131,575
SHAPE00812,46.307564,11.741197,576
SHAPE00812,46.307575,11.741254,577
SHAPE00812,46.307575,11.741299,578
SHAPE00812,46.307575,11.74135,579
SHAPE00812,46.307556,11.741601,580
SHAPE00812,46.307533,11.74185,581
SHAPE00812,46.307526,11.741987,582
SHAPE00812,46.30753,11.742122,583
SHAPE00812,46.307537,11.742235,584
SHAPE00812,46.307552,11.742406,585
SHAPE00812,46.307674,11.743476,586
SHAPE00812,46.307713,11.743792,587
SHAPE00812,46.307735,11.743967,588
SHAPE00812,46.30777,11.74416,589
SHAPE00812,46.307796,11.744272,590
SHAPE00812,46.307915,11.74469,591
SHAPE00812,46.308033,11.745111,592
SHAPE00812,46.308098,11.745305,593
SHAPE00812,46.30814,11.745418,594
SHAPE00812,46.3082,11.745542,595
SHAPE00812,46.30825,11.74562,596
SHAPE00812,46.308277,11.745658,597
SHAPE00812,46.30833,11.74571,598
SHAPE00812,46.308414,11.745763,599
SHAPE00812,46.30855,11.745841,600
SHAPE00812,46.308636,11.74589,601
SHAPE00812,46.308693,11.745932,602
SHAPE00812,46.308777,11.746004,603
SHAPE00812,46.30892,11.746169,604
SHAPE00812,46.309002,11.746292,605
SHAPE00812,46.309063,11.746398,606
SHAPE00812,46.309097,11.746473,607
SHAPE00812,46.309128,11.746576,608
SHAPE00812,46.309143,11.746659,609
SHAPE00812,46.309177,11.747,610
SHAPE00812,46.309196,11.7471,611
SHAPE00812,46.309227,11.747208,612
SHAPE00812,46.30932,11.747467,613
SHAPE00812,46.309547,11.748008,614
SHAPE00812,46.309574,11.748078,615
SHAPE00813,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE00813,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE00813,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE00813,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE00813,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE00813,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE00813,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE00813,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE00813,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE00813,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE00813,46.20748,11.127262,11
SHAPE00813,46.20758,11.125243,12
SHAPE00813,46.20762,11.124196,13
SHAPE00813,46.2077,11.122579,14
SHAPE00813,46.207798,11.120478,15
SHAPE00813,46.20783,11.120053,16
SHAPE00813,46.207848,11.119597,17
SHAPE00813,46.207905,11.118434,18
SHAPE00813,46.20795,11.11747,19
SHAPE00813,46.208057,11.115602,20
SHAPE00813,46.20815,11.113963,21
SHAPE00813,46.20821,11.113846,22
SHAPE00813,46.208195,11.113772,23
SHAPE00813,46.20816,11.113454,24
SHAPE00813,46.20817,11.113414,25
SHAPE00813,46.208176,11.113372,26
SHAPE00813,46.208168,11.11333,27
SHAPE00813,46.208187,11.11302,28
SHAPE00813,46.20821,11.112359,29
SHAPE00813,46.208218,11.11226,30
SHAPE00813,46.208225,11.112072,31
SHAPE00813,46.208305,11.110439,32
SHAPE00813,46.20835,11.109496,33
SHAPE00813,46.208355,11.109439,34
SHAPE00813,46.20839,11.108623,35
SHAPE00813,46.208397,11.108532,36
SHAPE00813,46.20843,11.107385,37
SHAPE00813,46.208473,11.106497,38
SHAPE00813,46.208508,11.105861,39
SHAPE00813,46.20861,11.103826,40
SHAPE00813,46.208614,11.10374,41
SHAPE00813,46.20868,11.102564,42
SHAPE00813,46.208694,11.102124,43
SHAPE00813,46.208714,11.101545,44
SHAPE00813,46.208664,11.101194,45
SHAPE00813,46.208706,11.101159,46
SHAPE00813,46.208744,11.101106,47
SHAPE00813,46.208763,11.101038,48
SHAPE00813,46.208767,11.100963,49
SHAPE00813,46.208755,11.100889,50
SHAPE00813,46.20873,11.100826,51
SHAPE00813,46.208687,11.10078,52
SHAPE00813,46.20874,11.100603,53
SHAPE00813,46.20877,11.100079,54
SHAPE00813,46.20879,11.099564,55
SHAPE00813,46.2091,11.099377,56
SHAPE00813,46.209175,11.099339,57
SHAPE00813,46.2093,11.099228,58
SHAPE00813,46.20952,11.098997,59
SHAPE00813,46.20956,11.098946,60
SHAPE00813,46.209644,11.098836,61
SHAPE00813,46.20981,11.098625,62
SHAPE00813,46.20999,11.098352,63
SHAPE00813,46.210155,11.09818,64
SHAPE00813,46.210205,11.098136,65
SHAPE00813,46.210297,11.098075,66
SHAPE00813,46.210266,11.097969,67
SHAPE00813,46.209938,11.09666,68
SHAPE00813,46.210087,11.096541,69
SHAPE00813,46.210365,11.096332,70
SHAPE00813,46.210526,11.096109,71
SHAPE00813,46.210693,11.095865,72
SHAPE00813,46.210896,11.09557,73
SHAPE00813,46.211224,11.095074,74
SHAPE00813,46.211376,11.094922,75
SHAPE00813,46.21156,11.09482,76
SHAPE00813,46.211624,11.09477,77
SHAPE00813,46.21157,11.094526,78
SHAPE00813,46.21166,11.094357,79
SHAPE00813,46.211823,11.094151,80
SHAPE00813,46.211857,11.094105,81
SHAPE00813,46.212082,11.093802,82
SHAPE00813,46.2121,11.093776,83
SHAPE00813,46.212486,11.093256,84
SHAPE00813,46.212704,11.093617,85
SHAPE00813,46.212887,11.093887,86
SHAPE00813,46.212906,11.093917,87
SHAPE00813,46.21333,11.093384,88
SHAPE00813,46.213356,11.093357,89
SHAPE00813,46.213364,11.093349,90
SHAPE00813,46.213364,11.093349,91
SHAPE00813,46.213562,11.093161,92
SHAPE00813,46.213757,11.092965,93
SHAPE00813,46.214085,11.092553,94
SHAPE00813,46.214397,11.092156,95
SHAPE00813,46.214497,11.092035,96
SHAPE00813,46.21425,11.091661,97
SHAPE00813,46.214237,11.091647,98
SHAPE00813,46.214157,11.091526,99
SHAPE00813,46.214027,11.091331,100
SHAPE00813,46.21401,11.091302,101
SHAPE00813,46.213974,11.091249,102
SHAPE00813,46.21372,11.090863,103
SHAPE00813,46.213657,11.090768,104
SHAPE00813,46.213566,11.090631,105
SHAPE00813,46.213497,11.090527,106
SHAPE00813,46.21364,11.090376,107
SHAPE00813,46.213737,11.090273,108
SHAPE00813,46.21409,11.089958,109
SHAPE00813,46.214127,11.089924,110
SHAPE00813,46.214172,11.089888,111
SHAPE00813,46.21428,11.089789,112
SHAPE00813,46.214466,11.089626,113
SHAPE00813,46.214874,11.089226,114
SHAPE00813,46.21494,11.089156,115
SHAPE00813,46.215244,11.088838,116
SHAPE00813,46.215523,11.088563,117
SHAPE00813,46.215862,11.088228,118
SHAPE00813,46.215984,11.088097,119
SHAPE00813,46.216072,11.088003,120
SHAPE00813,46.216106,11.087963,121
SHAPE00813,46.21625,11.087809,122
SHAPE00813,46.216312,11.087742,123
SHAPE00813,46.21654,11.087496,124
SHAPE00813,46.21667,11.087355,125
SHAPE00813,46.216713,11.08731,126
SHAPE00813,46.216858,11.087158,127
SHAPE00813,46.216858,11.087158,128
SHAPE00813,46.217037,11.086967,129
SHAPE00813,46.217476,11.086535,130
SHAPE00813,46.217697,11.086322,131
SHAPE00813,46.218277,11.085729,132
SHAPE00813,46.21834,11.085662,133
SHAPE00813,46.21843,11.085588,134
SHAPE00813,46.21872,11.085305,135
SHAPE00813,46.21916,11.084941,136
SHAPE00813,46.219456,11.084737,137
SHAPE00813,46.219776,11.084528,138
SHAPE00813,46.219913,11.084432,139
SHAPE00813,46.22,11.084373,140
SHAPE00813,46.22041,11.084103,141
SHAPE00813,46.220833,11.083819,142
SHAPE00813,46.22135,11.083506,143
SHAPE00813,46.2227,11.082926,144
SHAPE00813,46.22288,11.08285,145
SHAPE00813,46.22305,11.082778,146
SHAPE00813,46.22425,11.082269,147
SHAPE00813,46.22442,11.082153,148
SHAPE00813,46.224564,11.081952,149
SHAPE00813,46.224895,11.08125,150
SHAPE00813,46.225105,11.080819,151
SHAPE00813,46.225174,11.08059,152
SHAPE00813,46.22526,11.080255,153
SHAPE00813,46.225292,11.080173,154
SHAPE00813,46.225353,11.080096,155
SHAPE00813,46.225655,11.079768,156
SHAPE00813,46.225746,11.079593,157
SHAPE00813,46.22599,11.07924,158
SHAPE00813,46.226414,11.078625,159
SHAPE00813,46.22734,11.077277,160
SHAPE00813,46.22744,11.077043,161
SHAPE00813,46.22748,11.076862,162
SHAPE00813,46.227505,11.076554,163
SHAPE00813,46.227524,11.076223,164
SHAPE00813,46.227554,11.075992,165
SHAPE00813,46.227573,11.075913,166
SHAPE00813,46.22771,11.0755,167
SHAPE00813,46.22787,11.07516,168
SHAPE00813,46.228065,11.074762,169
SHAPE00813,46.228287,11.074317,170
SHAPE00813,46.228653,11.073639,171
SHAPE00813,46.228878,11.073325,172
SHAPE00813,46.229206,11.07303,173
SHAPE00813,46.229496,11.072836,174
SHAPE00813,46.229588,11.072713,175
SHAPE00813,46.22965,11.072524,176
SHAPE00813,46.229656,11.072394,177
SHAPE00813,46.229645,11.072199,178
SHAPE00813,46.229633,11.071882,179
SHAPE00813,46.22973,11.071451,180
SHAPE00813,46.22988,11.071042,181
SHAPE00813,46.2302,11.070577,182
SHAPE00813,46.23038,11.07034,183
SHAPE00813,46.230694,11.069931,184
SHAPE00813,46.23091,11.069761,185
SHAPE00813,46.231407,11.069489,186
SHAPE00813,46.23149,11.069445,187
SHAPE00813,46.231606,11.069371,188
SHAPE00813,46.23172,11.069219,189
SHAPE00813,46.231766,11.069139,190
SHAPE00813,46.231804,11.06905,191
SHAPE00813,46.231827,11.068952,192
SHAPE00813,46.231873,11.068696,193
SHAPE00813,46.231937,11.068414,194
SHAPE00813,46.232063,11.068166,195
SHAPE00813,46.23222,11.067904,196
SHAPE00813,46.232323,11.067743,197
SHAPE00813,46.232372,11.067635,198
SHAPE00813,46.2324,11.06745,199
SHAPE00813,46.23243,11.067149,200
SHAPE00813,46.232224,11.066416,201
SHAPE00813,46.232155,11.065743,202
SHAPE00813,46.232117,11.064407,203
SHAPE00813,46.232147,11.064116,204
SHAPE00813,46.23224,11.063806,205
SHAPE00813,46.232418,11.063392,206
SHAPE00813,46.232456,11.063307,207
SHAPE00813,46.232624,11.062921,208
SHAPE00813,46.233055,11.061908,209
SHAPE00813,46.233192,11.061705,210
SHAPE00813,46.23335,11.061546,211
SHAPE00813,46.233494,11.061426,212
SHAPE00813,46.23363,11.061346,213
SHAPE00813,46.23414,11.061213,214
SHAPE00813,46.234814,11.060982,215
SHAPE00813,46.235012,11.060921,216
SHAPE00813,46.235188,11.060792,217
SHAPE00813,46.235363,11.060628,218
SHAPE00813,46.23549,11.060466,219
SHAPE00813,46.235645,11.060235,220
SHAPE00813,46.235764,11.059916,221
SHAPE00813,46.235897,11.059579,222
SHAPE00813,46.23604,11.059372,223
SHAPE00813,46.236202,11.059264,224
SHAPE00813,46.236332,11.059206,225
SHAPE00813,46.23674,11.059117,226
SHAPE00813,46.237003,11.058956,227
SHAPE00813,46.237255,11.058661,228
SHAPE00813,46.23736,11.058439,229
SHAPE00813,46.237392,11.058259,230
SHAPE00813,46.23744,11.057972,231
SHAPE00813,46.237442,11.057587,232
SHAPE00813,46.237457,11.057372,233
SHAPE00813,46.237495,11.057128,234
SHAPE00813,46.237633,11.056659,235
SHAPE00813,46.237755,11.05641,236
SHAPE00813,46.237915,11.056199,237
SHAPE00813,46.238106,11.056059,238
SHAPE00813,46.238308,11.055976,239
SHAPE00813,46.23845,11.055984,240
SHAPE00813,46.238613,11.055983,241
SHAPE00813,46.23875,11.056021,242
SHAPE00813,46.23893,11.056087,243
SHAPE00813,46.239628,11.056478,244
SHAPE00813,46.239986,11.056687,245
SHAPE00813,46.240204,11.056844,246
SHAPE00813,46.240555,11.057073,247
SHAPE00813,46.240665,11.057165,248
SHAPE00813,46.24073,11.056977,249
SHAPE00813,46.240772,11.056936,250
SHAPE00813,46.240826,11.056931,251
SHAPE00813,46.240963,11.057024,252
SHAPE00813,46.24083,11.056868,253
SHAPE00813,46.24077,11.056842,254
SHAPE00813,46.240715,11.056849,255
SHAPE00813,46.24069,11.056875,256
SHAPE00813,46.24069,11.056875,257
SHAPE00813,46.240665,11.056898,258
SHAPE00813,46.240555,11.057073,259
SHAPE00813,46.240665,11.057165,260
SHAPE00813,46.24073,11.056977,261
SHAPE00813,46.240772,11.056936,262
SHAPE00813,46.240826,11.056931,263
SHAPE00813,46.240963,11.057024,264
SHAPE00813,46.241302,11.057415,265
SHAPE00813,46.241398,11.057472,266
SHAPE00813,46.24152,11.057486,267
SHAPE00813,46.241634,11.057465,268
SHAPE00813,46.24173,11.057393,269
SHAPE00813,46.241802,11.05732,270
SHAPE00813,46.24184,11.057277,271
SHAPE00813,46.24204,11.0567,272
SHAPE00813,46.242104,11.056442,273
SHAPE00813,46.24219,11.056099,274
SHAPE00813,46.242237,11.055808,275
SHAPE00813,46.242226,11.055648,276
SHAPE00813,46.24215,11.055511,277
SHAPE00813,46.242012,11.055493,278
SHAPE00813,46.241734,11.055639,279
SHAPE00813,46.241455,11.05582,280
SHAPE00813,46.24138,11.055845,281
SHAPE00813,46.24117,11.055837,282
SHAPE00813,46.241066,11.055761,283
SHAPE00813,46.240963,11.055652,284
SHAPE00813,46.240437,11.055029,285
SHAPE00813,46.240303,11.05491,286
SHAPE00813,46.24016,11.054815,287
SHAPE00813,46.239674,11.054635,288
SHAPE00813,46.239494,11.054496,289
SHAPE00813,46.23939,11.054397,290
SHAPE00813,46.239254,11.054151,291
SHAPE00813,46.239033,11.053584,292
SHAPE00813,46.238903,11.053146,293
SHAPE00813,46.238632,11.052331,294
SHAPE00813,46.23812,11.051018,295
SHAPE00813,46.238007,11.050709,296
SHAPE00813,46.237747,11.050291,297
SHAPE00813,46.237663,11.050121,298
SHAPE00813,46.237633,11.049922,299
SHAPE00813,46.237625,11.049736,300
SHAPE00813,46.237656,11.049584,301
SHAPE00813,46.237747,11.049404,302
SHAPE00813,46.237816,11.049267,303
SHAPE00813,46.23795,11.049105,304
SHAPE00813,46.238373,11.048765,305
SHAPE00813,46.238625,11.048539,306
SHAPE00813,46.23876,11.048271,307
SHAPE00813,46.238804,11.048117,308
SHAPE00813,46.23882,11.047936,309
SHAPE00813,46.238773,11.047602,310
SHAPE00813,46.2387,11.04743,311
SHAPE00813,46.23856,11.047155,312
SHAPE00813,46.238293,11.046687,313
SHAPE00813,46.23822,11.046517,314
SHAPE00813,46.238148,11.046179,315
SHAPE00813,46.238132,11.045832,316
SHAPE00813,46.238132,11.045688,317
SHAPE00813,46.238174,11.045516,318
SHAPE00813,46.238297,11.045144,319
SHAPE00813,46.238686,11.04453,320
SHAPE00813,46.238968,11.044083,321
SHAPE00813,46.239048,11.043817,322
SHAPE00813,46.23907,11.043533,323
SHAPE00813,46.239082,11.043168,324
SHAPE00813,46.23899,11.042416,325
SHAPE00813,46.238865,11.041327,326
SHAPE00813,46.238853,11.041235,327
SHAPE00813,46.238808,11.040805,328
SHAPE00813,46.238804,11.040476,329
SHAPE00813,46.23887,11.039855,330
SHAPE00813,46.238823,11.039612,331
SHAPE00813,46.23867,11.039044,332
SHAPE00813,46.23852,11.03839,333
SHAPE00813,46.23851,11.038261,334
SHAPE00813,46.2386,11.037685,335
SHAPE00813,46.238594,11.037582,336
SHAPE00813,46.23856,11.037488,337
SHAPE00813,46.2385,11.037454,338
SHAPE00813,46.238415,11.037462,339
SHAPE00813,46.23838,11.037514,340
SHAPE00813,46.238346,11.0376,341
SHAPE00813,46.238182,11.038305,342
SHAPE00813,46.23809,11.038778,343
SHAPE00813,46.238075,11.03886,344
SHAPE00813,46.23798,11.03938,345
SHAPE00813,46.237892,11.039586,346
SHAPE00813,46.2378,11.039698,347
SHAPE00813,46.23772,11.039758,348
SHAPE00813,46.237625,11.039776,349
SHAPE00813,46.237534,11.039758,350
SHAPE00813,46.237453,11.039706,351
SHAPE00813,46.237373,11.039621,352
SHAPE00813,46.237305,11.0395,353
SHAPE00813,46.237255,11.039329,354
SHAPE00813,46.23722,11.038799,355
SHAPE00813,46.23717,11.037882,356
SHAPE00813,46.23717,11.037302,357
SHAPE00813,46.237232,11.036757,358
SHAPE00813,46.2373,11.036324,359
SHAPE00813,46.237335,11.036006,360
SHAPE00813,46.237408,11.03571,361
SHAPE00813,46.23747,11.035542,362
SHAPE00813,46.237667,11.034916,363
SHAPE00813,46.237762,11.034727,364
SHAPE00813,46.237858,11.034593,365
SHAPE00813,46.23789,11.034547,366
SHAPE00813,46.238068,11.034377,367
SHAPE00813,46.23832,11.034226,368
SHAPE00813,46.23842,11.034192,369
SHAPE00813,46.23862,11.034192,370
SHAPE00813,46.238705,11.034158,371
SHAPE00813,46.238758,11.034072,372
SHAPE00813,46.238777,11.033981,373
SHAPE00813,46.238735,11.033866,374
SHAPE00813,46.238663,11.033849,375
SHAPE00813,46.2384,11.0339,376
SHAPE00813,46.238304,11.0339,377
SHAPE00813,46.237843,11.033823,378
SHAPE00813,46.237495,11.033751,379
SHAPE00813,46.237373,11.033724,380
SHAPE00813,46.237286,11.033655,381
SHAPE00813,46.23716,11.033432,382
SHAPE00813,46.237022,11.033063,383
SHAPE00813,46.237,11.032883,384
SHAPE00813,46.236996,11.032794,385
SHAPE00813,46.237,11.032721,386
SHAPE00813,46.237026,11.032401,387
SHAPE00813,46.237278,11.031487,388
SHAPE00813,46.237343,11.031341,389
SHAPE00813,46.237366,11.031294,390
SHAPE00813,46.237366,11.031294,391
SHAPE00813,46.23741,11.031197,392
SHAPE00813,46.237427,11.031171,393
SHAPE00813,46.237633,11.030871,394
SHAPE00813,46.237656,11.030821,395
SHAPE00813,46.23774,11.030659,396
SHAPE00813,46.237755,11.030615,397
SHAPE00813,46.23777,11.030556,398
SHAPE00813,46.23783,11.030292,399
SHAPE00813,46.23787,11.02988,400
SHAPE00813,46.23794,11.029167,401
SHAPE00813,46.238037,11.02882,402
SHAPE00813,46.23808,11.028663,403
SHAPE00813,46.23831,11.027417,404
SHAPE00813,46.23831,11.027417,405
SHAPE00813,46.238335,11.027294,406
SHAPE00813,46.238415,11.026698,407
SHAPE00813,46.238434,11.026557,408
SHAPE00813,46.238537,11.026307,409
SHAPE00813,46.238773,11.025872,410
SHAPE00813,46.239178,11.025199,411
SHAPE00813,46.239265,11.024941,412
SHAPE00813,46.23945,11.024453,413
SHAPE00813,46.239563,11.023964,414
SHAPE00813,46.23959,11.023887,415
SHAPE00813,46.23959,11.023887,416
SHAPE00813,46.23961,11.023827,417
SHAPE00813,46.239693,11.023638,418
SHAPE00813,46.239925,11.02326,419
SHAPE00813,46.240143,11.02284,420
SHAPE00813,46.24024,11.022737,421
SHAPE00813,46.240345,11.022573,422
SHAPE00813,46.240574,11.022054,423
SHAPE00813,46.24073,11.021676,424
SHAPE00813,46.240932,11.021075,425
SHAPE00813,46.241028,11.020891,426
SHAPE00813,46.241146,11.020788,427
SHAPE00813,46.24137,11.020694,428
SHAPE00813,46.24145,11.020715,429
SHAPE00813,46.24156,11.020745,430
SHAPE00813,46.241688,11.020823,431
SHAPE00813,46.241936,11.021011,432
SHAPE00813,46.242393,11.021198,433
SHAPE00813,46.24253,11.02125,434
SHAPE00813,46.24263,11.021241,435
SHAPE00813,46.242725,11.021213,436
SHAPE00813,46.24282,11.021125,437
SHAPE00813,46.243134,11.020694,438
SHAPE00813,46.24327,11.020551,439
SHAPE00813,46.243423,11.020424,440
SHAPE00813,46.24351,11.020333,441
SHAPE00813,46.24357,11.020197,442
SHAPE00813,46.243626,11.019969,443
SHAPE00813,46.243717,11.019793,444
SHAPE00813,46.243977,11.019488,445
SHAPE00813,46.24428,11.01918,446
SHAPE00813,46.244457,11.018976,447
SHAPE00813,46.244583,11.018767,448
SHAPE00813,46.244705,11.018422,449
SHAPE00813,46.24486,11.018161,450
SHAPE00813,46.245224,11.017989,451
SHAPE00813,46.2454,11.017896,452
SHAPE00813,46.24548,11.017818,453
SHAPE00813,46.2456,11.017607,454
SHAPE00813,46.24573,11.017323,455
SHAPE00813,46.246,11.01701,456
SHAPE00813,46.246113,11.016919,457
SHAPE00813,46.246277,11.016839,458
SHAPE00813,46.246456,11.016738,459
SHAPE00813,46.246788,11.016383,460
SHAPE00813,46.246952,11.016214,461
SHAPE00813,46.24697,11.016198,462
SHAPE00813,46.247047,11.016139,463
SHAPE00813,46.24709,11.016141,464
SHAPE00813,46.247112,11.016149,465
SHAPE00813,46.247112,11.016149,466
SHAPE00813,46.24723,11.016188,467
SHAPE00813,46.2473,11.016231,468
SHAPE00813,46.247337,11.016307,469
SHAPE00813,46.24736,11.016397,470
SHAPE00813,46.247364,11.016469,471
SHAPE00813,46.247353,11.016582,472
SHAPE00813,46.24728,11.016906,473
SHAPE00813,46.247204,11.017159,474
SHAPE00813,46.246967,11.017912,475
SHAPE00813,46.24686,11.018091,476
SHAPE00813,46.24667,11.018402,477
SHAPE00813,46.246395,11.018999,478
SHAPE00813,46.246323,11.019174,479
SHAPE00813,46.246307,11.019302,480
SHAPE00813,46.246338,11.019464,481
SHAPE00813,46.24644,11.019686,482
SHAPE00813,46.246597,11.020016,483
SHAPE00813,46.246655,11.020171,484
SHAPE00813,46.24667,11.020299,485
SHAPE00813,46.24667,11.020668,486
SHAPE00813,46.246655,11.02078,487
SHAPE00813,46.246315,11.021991,488
SHAPE00813,46.24603,11.022789,489
SHAPE00813,46.246,11.023047,490
SHAPE00813,46.246037,11.023355,491
SHAPE00813,46.24608,11.023486,492
SHAPE00813,46.24611,11.023596,493
SHAPE00813,46.246204,11.023694,494
SHAPE00813,46.246395,11.023767,495
SHAPE00813,46.246807,11.023815,496
SHAPE00813,46.246834,11.023816,497
SHAPE00813,46.24694,11.023835,498
SHAPE00813,46.247047,11.023895,499
SHAPE00813,46.247387,11.024115,500
SHAPE00813,46.24756,11.024266,501
SHAPE00813,46.247593,11.024323,502
SHAPE00813,46.247623,11.024399,503
SHAPE00813,46.247543,11.024589,504
SHAPE00813,46.24752,11.024587,505
SHAPE00813,46.24752,11.024587,506
SHAPE00813,46.247543,11.024589,507
SHAPE00813,46.247623,11.024399,508
SHAPE00813,46.247665,11.024506,509
SHAPE00813,46.24771,11.024632,510
SHAPE00813,46.247787,11.02481,511
SHAPE00813,46.24787,11.02493,512
SHAPE00813,46.24797,11.025021,513
SHAPE00813,46.248203,11.025121,514
SHAPE00813,46.248405,11.025182,515
SHAPE00813,46.24882,11.025387,516
SHAPE00813,46.248985,11.025482,517
SHAPE00813,46.249096,11.025567,518
SHAPE00813,46.24937,11.025756,519
SHAPE00813,46.24969,11.025856,520
SHAPE00813,46.250114,11.025919,521
SHAPE00813,46.250114,11.025919,522
SHAPE00813,46.250164,11.025926,523
SHAPE00813,46.250298,11.025944,524
SHAPE00813,46.250465,11.02599,525
SHAPE00813,46.25065,11.026027,526
SHAPE00813,46.250782,11.026055,527
SHAPE00813,46.250896,11.02611,528
SHAPE00813,46.250957,11.026137,529
SHAPE00813,46.251095,11.026284,530
SHAPE00813,46.25157,11.027045,531
SHAPE00813,46.251736,11.027306,532
SHAPE00813,46.25188,11.027626,533
SHAPE00813,46.251984,11.028008,534
SHAPE00813,46.252026,11.02812,535
SHAPE00813,46.252094,11.028316,536
SHAPE00813,46.2522,11.028513,537
SHAPE00813,46.252342,11.028736,538
SHAPE00813,46.25251,11.028899,539
SHAPE00813,46.252686,11.029028,540
SHAPE00813,46.252937,11.029105,541
SHAPE00813,46.253162,11.029097,542
SHAPE00813,46.25337,11.029034,543
SHAPE00813,46.253582,11.028913,544
SHAPE00813,46.25373,11.028768,545
SHAPE00813,46.253857,11.028582,546
SHAPE00813,46.25398,11.028275,547
SHAPE00813,46.254154,11.027875,548
SHAPE00813,46.2543,11.027533,549
SHAPE00813,46.254414,11.02738,550
SHAPE00813,46.254604,11.02714,551
SHAPE00813,46.254852,11.026882,552
SHAPE00813,46.255394,11.026479,553
SHAPE00813,46.256012,11.026084,554
SHAPE00813,46.256317,11.025861,555
SHAPE00813,46.25654,11.025727,556
SHAPE00813,46.256798,11.025569,557
SHAPE00813,46.256977,11.025466,558
SHAPE00813,46.2572,11.025406,559
SHAPE00813,46.257362,11.02539,560
SHAPE00813,46.257423,11.025384,561
SHAPE00813,46.257896,11.025616,562
SHAPE00813,46.258064,11.02566,563
SHAPE00813,46.25854,11.025647,564
SHAPE00813,46.25861,11.025646,565
SHAPE00813,46.258698,11.025663,566
SHAPE00813,46.25876,11.025718,567
SHAPE00813,46.258835,11.025849,568
SHAPE00813,46.258858,11.025987,569
SHAPE00813,46.258858,11.026133,570
SHAPE00813,46.258835,11.026278,571
SHAPE00813,46.258575,11.027043,572
SHAPE00813,46.2585,11.027198,573
SHAPE00813,46.25834,11.027455,574
SHAPE00813,46.25828,11.027627,575
SHAPE00813,46.25818,11.028163,576
SHAPE00813,46.257874,11.028798,577
SHAPE00813,46.257732,11.029128,578
SHAPE00813,46.257633,11.02947,579
SHAPE00813,46.2576,11.02974,580
SHAPE00813,46.2576,11.03029,581
SHAPE00813,46.25767,11.031019,582
SHAPE00813,46.25768,11.031128,583
SHAPE00813,46.257732,11.031869,584
SHAPE00813,46.257786,11.032023,585
SHAPE00813,46.258076,11.032616,586
SHAPE00813,46.25812,11.032724,587
SHAPE00813,46.25817,11.032847,588
SHAPE00813,46.258343,11.033051,589
SHAPE00813,46.258408,11.032979,590
SHAPE00813,46.25845,11.03295,591
SHAPE00813,46.258812,11.032844,592
SHAPE00813,46.258812,11.032844,593
SHAPE00813,46.25959,11.032613,594
SHAPE00813,46.259785,11.032554,595
SHAPE00813,46.25993,11.032475,596
SHAPE00813,46.260067,11.032347,597
SHAPE00813,46.26022,11.032132,598
SHAPE00813,46.26042,11.03166,599
SHAPE00813,46.260563,11.031377,600
SHAPE00813,46.2607,11.03112,601
SHAPE00813,46.260895,11.030604,602
SHAPE00813,46.261395,11.029686,603
SHAPE00813,46.261482,11.02948,604
SHAPE00813,46.261578,11.029343,605
SHAPE00813,46.261692,11.029274,606
SHAPE00813,46.26181,11.029248,607
SHAPE00813,46.26192,11.029291,608
SHAPE00813,46.262016,11.029394,609
SHAPE00813,46.262054,11.029514,610
SHAPE00813,46.262077,11.030716,611
SHAPE00813,46.262173,11.031377,612
SHAPE00813,46.26229,11.032063,613
SHAPE00813,46.262363,11.032287,614
SHAPE00813,46.26247,11.032784,615
SHAPE00813,46.262493,11.032965,616
SHAPE00813,46.262486,11.033179,617
SHAPE00813,46.262367,11.033762,618
SHAPE00813,46.26236,11.033948,619
SHAPE00813,46.26236,11.034084,620
SHAPE00813,46.262398,11.034609,621
SHAPE00813,46.262432,11.035024,622
SHAPE00813,46.262497,11.035625,623
SHAPE00813,46.262737,11.036444,624
SHAPE00813,46.262794,11.036658,625
SHAPE00813,46.2629,11.036867,626
SHAPE00813,46.263058,11.037027,627
SHAPE00813,46.26321,11.037093,628
SHAPE00813,46.26362,11.037059,629
SHAPE00813,46.263893,11.037016,630
SHAPE00813,46.264023,11.03697,631
SHAPE00813,46.26447,11.036812,632
SHAPE00813,46.264885,11.036638,633
SHAPE00813,46.265003,11.036591,634
SHAPE00813,46.2651,11.036552,635
SHAPE00813,46.26526,11.036449,636
SHAPE00813,46.265354,11.036338,637
SHAPE00813,46.265423,11.036166,638
SHAPE00813,46.265614,11.035453,639
SHAPE00813,46.265755,11.035247,640
SHAPE00813,46.265877,11.035096,641
SHAPE00813,46.26602,11.034973,642
SHAPE00813,46.266167,11.034965,643
SHAPE00813,46.266308,11.035017,644
SHAPE00813,46.266396,11.03512,645
SHAPE00813,46.26653,11.035482,646
SHAPE00813,46.266624,11.035804,647
SHAPE00813,46.266705,11.035951,648
SHAPE00813,46.2668,11.036097,649
SHAPE00813,46.266884,11.036177,650
SHAPE00813,46.26698,11.036233,651
SHAPE00813,46.2671,11.036294,652
SHAPE00813,46.268085,11.03635,653
SHAPE00813,46.268085,11.03635,654
SHAPE00813,46.26817,11.036355,655
SHAPE00813,46.268356,11.036366,656
SHAPE00813,46.268593,11.036441,657
SHAPE00813,46.268818,11.036517,658
SHAPE00813,46.269035,11.036589,659
SHAPE00813,46.26943,11.036644,660
SHAPE00813,46.269554,11.036663,661
SHAPE00813,46.27,11.036726,662
SHAPE00813,46.27008,11.036737,663
SHAPE00813,46.270126,11.036744,664
SHAPE00813,46.270214,11.036757,665
SHAPE00813,46.270214,11.036757,666
SHAPE00813,46.27028,11.036766,667
SHAPE00813,46.270657,11.036813,668
SHAPE00813,46.270866,11.036826,669
SHAPE00813,46.27142,11.03686,670
SHAPE00813,46.27212,11.036887,671
SHAPE00813,46.272266,11.036897,672
SHAPE00813,46.272526,11.036901,673
SHAPE00813,46.272568,11.036902,674
SHAPE00813,46.273254,11.03713,675
SHAPE00813,46.27455,11.037394,676
SHAPE00813,46.274628,11.037404,677
SHAPE00813,46.27528,11.037514,678
SHAPE00813,46.275692,11.037505,679
SHAPE00813,46.27617,11.037392,680
SHAPE00813,46.27643,11.037349,681
SHAPE00813,46.27732,11.037146,682
SHAPE00813,46.27781,11.037026,683
SHAPE00813,46.27812,11.036972,684
SHAPE00813,46.27827,11.036971,685
SHAPE00813,46.279003,11.036966,686
SHAPE00813,46.27918,11.03695,687
SHAPE00813,46.27938,11.036915,688
SHAPE00813,46.279568,11.036859,689
SHAPE00813,46.280174,11.036676,690
SHAPE00813,46.280476,11.036587,691
SHAPE00813,46.280636,11.036551,692
SHAPE00813,46.280785,11.036564,693
SHAPE00813,46.28098,11.036619,694
SHAPE00813,46.28122,11.036716,695
SHAPE00813,46.281307,11.036752,696
SHAPE00813,46.281616,11.036873,697
SHAPE00813,46.28181,11.036918,698
SHAPE00813,46.282047,11.036934,699
SHAPE00813,46.28233,11.036945,700
SHAPE00813,46.282825,11.036965,701
SHAPE00813,46.282913,11.036968,702
SHAPE00813,46.28317,11.036952,703
SHAPE00813,46.283417,11.036906,704
SHAPE00813,46.283955,11.036667,705
SHAPE00813,46.284008,11.036649,706
SHAPE00813,46.28404,11.036637,707
SHAPE00813,46.28411,11.03663,708
SHAPE00813,46.28426,11.036681,709
SHAPE00813,46.28487,11.037022,710
SHAPE00813,46.2852,11.037208,711
SHAPE00813,46.28522,11.03722,712
SHAPE00813,46.2853,11.037268,713
SHAPE00813,46.28559,11.037439,714
SHAPE00813,46.28578,11.037554,715
SHAPE00813,46.28578,11.037554,716
SHAPE00813,46.285946,11.037651,717
SHAPE00813,46.28601,11.037688,718
SHAPE00813,46.286198,11.037857,719
SHAPE00813,46.285927,11.038002,720
SHAPE00813,46.285053,11.038566,721
SHAPE00813,46.28497,11.03862,722
SHAPE00813,46.28492,11.038651,723
SHAPE00813,46.283905,11.039278,724
SHAPE00813,46.283054,11.039811,725
SHAPE00813,46.28271,11.040027,726
SHAPE00813,46.282585,11.04025,727
SHAPE00813,46.282078,11.041658,728
SHAPE00813,46.281776,11.042404,729
SHAPE00813,46.281696,11.042533,730
SHAPE00813,46.281704,11.042625,731
SHAPE00813,46.281727,11.042745,732
SHAPE00813,46.28177,11.042969,733
SHAPE00813,46.28198,11.04347,734
SHAPE00813,46.282066,11.043673,735
SHAPE00813,46.282417,11.044411,736
SHAPE00813,46.282574,11.044857,737
SHAPE00813,46.282684,11.045076,738
SHAPE00813,46.28275,11.045197,739
SHAPE00813,46.28282,11.045265,740
SHAPE00813,46.282993,11.04537,741
SHAPE00813,46.283375,11.045543,742
SHAPE00813,46.283573,11.045648,743
SHAPE00813,46.28362,11.045698,744
SHAPE00813,46.28365,11.045785,745
SHAPE00813,46.283638,11.045844,746
SHAPE00813,46.283627,11.045904,747
SHAPE00813,46.283577,11.045956,748
SHAPE00813,46.283497,11.045956,749
SHAPE00813,46.28339,11.045921,750
SHAPE00813,46.28315,11.0458,751
SHAPE00813,46.282986,11.045767,752
SHAPE00813,46.282654,11.045823,753
SHAPE00813,46.28239,11.04584,754
SHAPE00813,46.282017,11.045763,755
SHAPE00813,46.281624,11.045588,756
SHAPE00813,46.281307,11.045444,757
SHAPE00813,46.280815,11.045218,758
SHAPE00813,46.280617,11.045123,759
SHAPE00813,46.279972,11.044824,760
SHAPE00813,46.279842,11.044764,761
SHAPE00813,46.27965,11.044688,762
SHAPE00813,46.279404,11.044688,763
SHAPE00813,46.279243,11.044775,764
SHAPE00813,46.279068,11.044978,765
SHAPE00813,46.278946,11.045121,766
SHAPE00813,46.278767,11.045241,767
SHAPE00813,46.278603,11.045241,768
SHAPE00813,46.27839,11.045147,769
SHAPE00813,46.27816,11.044909,770
SHAPE00813,46.27804,11.044824,771
SHAPE00813,46.278008,11.044824,772
SHAPE00813,46.277966,11.044824,773
SHAPE00813,46.277927,11.044935,774
SHAPE00813,46.277935,11.04503,775
SHAPE00813,46.27799,11.045133,776
SHAPE00813,46.278202,11.045416,777
SHAPE00813,46.278477,11.045711,778
SHAPE00813,46.27867,11.045823,779
SHAPE00813,46.278908,11.045931,780
SHAPE00813,46.279186,11.046087,781
SHAPE00813,46.279274,11.046136,782
SHAPE00813,46.279205,11.046182,783
SHAPE00813,46.279057,11.046281,784
SHAPE00813,46.278797,11.046547,785
SHAPE00813,46.278603,11.046693,786
SHAPE00813,46.278496,11.046829,787
SHAPE00813,46.27838,11.047025,788
SHAPE00813,46.27822,11.047333,789
SHAPE00813,46.278133,11.047569,790
SHAPE00813,46.278095,11.047578,791
SHAPE00813,46.27779,11.047647,792
SHAPE00813,46.27743,11.047741,793
SHAPE00813,46.276604,11.04805,794
SHAPE00813,46.276474,11.048098,795
SHAPE00813,46.276413,11.048119,796
SHAPE00813,46.27629,11.048123,797
SHAPE00813,46.276028,11.048092,798
SHAPE00813,46.275608,11.048057,799
SHAPE00813,46.275486,11.04805,800
SHAPE00813,46.27541,11.048058,801
SHAPE00813,46.27487,11.048109,802
SHAPE00813,46.274807,11.048119,803
SHAPE00813,46.274036,11.048271,804
SHAPE00813,46.273872,11.048334,805
SHAPE00813,46.273743,11.048505,806
SHAPE00813,46.273655,11.048668,807
SHAPE00813,46.27361,11.048814,808
SHAPE00813,46.27334,11.048511,809
SHAPE00813,46.273087,11.048295,810
SHAPE00813,46.27295,11.048271,811
SHAPE00813,46.27126,11.048495,812
SHAPE00813,46.27078,11.048529,813
SHAPE00813,46.27078,11.048529,814
SHAPE00813,46.27126,11.048495,815
SHAPE00813,46.27295,11.048271,816
SHAPE00813,46.273087,11.048295,817
SHAPE00813,46.27334,11.048511,818
SHAPE00813,46.27361,11.048814,819
SHAPE00813,46.273655,11.048668,820
SHAPE00813,46.273743,11.048505,821
SHAPE00813,46.273872,11.048334,822
SHAPE00813,46.274036,11.048271,823
SHAPE00813,46.274807,11.048119,824
SHAPE00813,46.27487,11.048109,825
SHAPE00813,46.274956,11.048101,826
SHAPE00813,46.274956,11.048101,827
SHAPE00813,46.27541,11.048058,828
SHAPE00813,46.275486,11.04805,829
SHAPE00813,46.275608,11.048057,830
SHAPE00813,46.276028,11.048092,831
SHAPE00813,46.27629,11.048123,832
SHAPE00813,46.276413,11.048119,833
SHAPE00813,46.276474,11.048098,834
SHAPE00813,46.276604,11.04805,835
SHAPE00813,46.27743,11.047741,836
SHAPE00813,46.27779,11.047647,837
SHAPE00813,46.278095,11.047578,838
SHAPE00813,46.278133,11.047569,839
SHAPE00813,46.278275,11.047537,840
SHAPE00813,46.27869,11.047436,841
SHAPE00813,46.278908,11.047396,842
SHAPE00813,46.27934,11.047297,843
SHAPE00813,46.27934,11.047297,844
SHAPE00813,46.278908,11.047396,845
SHAPE00813,46.27869,11.047436,846
SHAPE00813,46.278275,11.047537,847
SHAPE00813,46.278133,11.047569,848
SHAPE00813,46.27822,11.047333,849
SHAPE00813,46.27838,11.047025,850
SHAPE00813,46.278496,11.046829,851
SHAPE00813,46.278603,11.046693,852
SHAPE00813,46.278797,11.046547,853
SHAPE00813,46.279057,11.046281,854
SHAPE00813,46.279205,11.046182,855
SHAPE00813,46.279274,11.046136,856
SHAPE00813,46.279186,11.046087,857
SHAPE00813,46.278908,11.045931,858
SHAPE00813,46.27867,11.045823,859
SHAPE00813,46.278477,11.045711,860
SHAPE00813,46.278202,11.045416,861
SHAPE00813,46.27799,11.045133,862
SHAPE00813,46.277935,11.04503,863
SHAPE00813,46.277927,11.044935,864
SHAPE00813,46.277966,11.044824,865
SHAPE00813,46.278008,11.044824,866
SHAPE00813,46.27804,11.044824,867
SHAPE00813,46.27816,11.044909,868
SHAPE00813,46.27839,11.045147,869
SHAPE00813,46.278603,11.045241,870
SHAPE00813,46.278767,11.045241,871
SHAPE00813,46.278946,11.045121,872
SHAPE00813,46.279068,11.044978,873
SHAPE00813,46.279243,11.044775,874
SHAPE00813,46.279404,11.044688,875
SHAPE00813,46.27965,11.044688,876
SHAPE00813,46.279842,11.044764,877
SHAPE00813,46.279972,11.044824,878
SHAPE00813,46.280617,11.045123,879
SHAPE00813,46.280815,11.045218,880
SHAPE00813,46.281307,11.045444,881
SHAPE00813,46.281624,11.045588,882
SHAPE00813,46.282017,11.045763,883
SHAPE00813,46.28239,11.04584,884
SHAPE00813,46.282654,11.045823,885
SHAPE00813,46.282986,11.045767,886
SHAPE00813,46.28315,11.0458,887
SHAPE00813,46.28339,11.045921,888
SHAPE00813,46.283497,11.045956,889
SHAPE00813,46.283577,11.045956,890
SHAPE00813,46.283627,11.045904,891
SHAPE00813,46.283638,11.045844,892
SHAPE00813,46.28365,11.045785,893
SHAPE00813,46.28362,11.045698,894
SHAPE00813,46.283573,11.045648,895
SHAPE00813,46.283375,11.045543,896
SHAPE00813,46.282993,11.04537,897
SHAPE00813,46.28282,11.045265,898
SHAPE00813,46.28275,11.045197,899
SHAPE00813,46.282684,11.045076,900
SHAPE00813,46.282574,11.044857,901
SHAPE00813,46.282417,11.044411,902
SHAPE00813,46.282066,11.043673,903
SHAPE00813,46.28198,11.04347,904
SHAPE00813,46.28177,11.042969,905
SHAPE00813,46.281727,11.042745,906
SHAPE00813,46.281704,11.042625,907
SHAPE00813,46.281696,11.042533,908
SHAPE00813,46.281776,11.042404,909
SHAPE00813,46.282078,11.041658,910
SHAPE00813,46.282585,11.04025,911
SHAPE00813,46.28271,11.040027,912
SHAPE00813,46.28288,11.039922,913
SHAPE00813,46.28288,11.039922,914
SHAPE00813,46.283054,11.039811,915
SHAPE00813,46.283905,11.039278,916
SHAPE00813,46.28492,11.038651,917
SHAPE00813,46.28497,11.03862,918
SHAPE00813,46.285053,11.038566,919
SHAPE00813,46.285927,11.038002,920
SHAPE00813,46.28595,11.037989,921
SHAPE00813,46.28617,11.037872,922
SHAPE00813,46.28617,11.037872,923
SHAPE00813,46.286198,11.037857,924
SHAPE00813,46.286346,11.037761,925
SHAPE00813,46.28667,11.037548,926
SHAPE00813,46.286827,11.037456,927
SHAPE00813,46.286846,11.037443,928
SHAPE00813,46.286877,11.037427,929
SHAPE00813,46.28726,11.037193,930
SHAPE00813,46.28734,11.037143,931
SHAPE00813,46.28858,11.036341,932
SHAPE00813,46.289635,11.035681,933
SHAPE00813,46.290073,11.035426,934
SHAPE00813,46.290398,11.035316,935
SHAPE00813,46.290604,11.03528,936
SHAPE00813,46.29113,11.035313,937
SHAPE00813,46.29152,11.035299,938
SHAPE00813,46.291725,11.035248,939
SHAPE00813,46.29212,11.035095,940
SHAPE00813,46.29233,11.03496,941
SHAPE00813,46.292572,11.034773,942
SHAPE00813,46.293316,11.034183,943
SHAPE00813,46.29405,11.033603,944
SHAPE00813,46.294586,11.033193,945
SHAPE00813,46.294743,11.033072,946
SHAPE00813,46.294838,11.033,947
SHAPE00813,46.295418,11.032556,948
SHAPE00813,46.295578,11.032481,949
SHAPE00813,46.29573,11.032432,950
SHAPE00813,46.295795,11.03242,951
SHAPE00813,46.295887,11.032405,952
SHAPE00813,46.29612,11.032365,953
SHAPE00813,46.296265,11.03234,954
SHAPE00813,46.29642,11.032314,955
SHAPE00813,46.29642,11.032314,956
SHAPE00813,46.296894,11.032239,957
SHAPE00813,46.296963,11.032228,958
SHAPE00813,46.29719,11.032188,959
SHAPE00813,46.29773,11.032104,960
SHAPE00813,46.297813,11.032088,961
SHAPE00813,46.297844,11.032083,962
SHAPE00813,46.298008,11.032051,963
SHAPE00813,46.29821,11.032008,964
SHAPE00813,46.298447,11.031866,965
SHAPE00813,46.29869,11.031665,966
SHAPE00813,46.29891,11.03146,967
SHAPE00813,46.299023,11.031293,968
SHAPE00813,46.299088,11.03121,969
SHAPE00813,46.299107,11.031184,970
SHAPE00813,46.299107,11.031184,971
SHAPE00813,46.299183,11.031089,972
SHAPE00813,46.299347,11.030948,973
SHAPE00813,46.299515,11.030805,974
SHAPE00813,46.299774,11.030504,975
SHAPE00813,46.299896,11.030367,976
SHAPE00813,46.300056,11.03021,977
SHAPE00813,46.300312,11.029959,978
SHAPE00813,46.30035,11.02977,979
SHAPE00813,46.300514,11.029473,980
SHAPE00813,46.300667,11.029331,981
SHAPE00813,46.300797,11.029171,982
SHAPE00813,46.301247,11.028643,983
SHAPE00813,46.30172,11.028087,984
SHAPE00813,46.301807,11.027984,985
SHAPE00813,46.301807,11.027984,986
SHAPE00813,46.301853,11.027932,987
SHAPE00813,46.301945,11.02783,988
SHAPE00813,46.302208,11.027533,989
SHAPE00813,46.3024,11.027326,990
SHAPE00813,46.30258,11.027195,991
SHAPE00813,46.302742,11.027111,992
SHAPE00813,46.303272,11.026937,993
SHAPE00813,46.303703,11.026787,994
SHAPE00813,46.304832,11.026392,995
SHAPE00813,46.305138,11.026298,996
SHAPE00813,46.30537,11.026225,997
SHAPE00813,46.30569,11.026088,998
SHAPE00813,46.30588,11.025948,999
SHAPE00813,46.30591,11.025924,1000
SHAPE00813,46.306828,11.025043,1001
SHAPE00813,46.307037,11.024837,1002
SHAPE00813,46.307117,11.024762,1003
SHAPE00813,46.307697,11.024226,1004
SHAPE00813,46.307896,11.024041,1005
SHAPE00813,46.30839,11.023605,1006
SHAPE00813,46.308483,11.023522,1007
SHAPE00813,46.308647,11.023376,1008
SHAPE00813,46.30868,11.023345,1009
SHAPE00813,46.30875,11.023287,1010
SHAPE00813,46.30878,11.023259,1011
SHAPE00813,46.309128,11.023111,1012
SHAPE00813,46.309193,11.023084,1013
SHAPE00813,46.309658,11.022883,1014
SHAPE00813,46.309837,11.022817,1015
SHAPE00813,46.30988,11.022802,1016
SHAPE00813,46.309975,11.022763,1017
SHAPE00813,46.309975,11.022763,1018
SHAPE00813,46.31015,11.022745,1019
SHAPE00813,46.310184,11.022744,1020
SHAPE00813,46.31024,11.022747,1021
SHAPE00813,46.310417,11.022799,1022
SHAPE00813,46.310596,11.022884,1023
SHAPE00813,46.310677,11.022939,1024
SHAPE00813,46.311184,11.023279,1025
SHAPE00813,46.311462,11.023519,1026
SHAPE00813,46.311653,11.023665,1027
SHAPE00813,46.31196,11.023837,1028
SHAPE00813,46.312424,11.023951,1029
SHAPE00813,46.312542,11.023951,1030
SHAPE00813,46.312622,11.023908,1031
SHAPE00813,46.312653,11.023847,1032
SHAPE00813,46.31269,11.023702,1033
SHAPE00813,46.312695,11.02297,1034
SHAPE00813,46.312714,11.022756,1035
SHAPE00813,46.31277,11.022524,1036
SHAPE00813,46.31296,11.022103,1037
SHAPE00813,46.31314,11.021897,1038
SHAPE00813,46.313442,11.02164,1039
SHAPE00813,46.313538,11.021511,1040
SHAPE00813,46.313595,11.021357,1041
SHAPE00813,46.31362,11.021151,1042
SHAPE00813,46.313614,11.020661,1043
SHAPE00813,46.31365,11.020352,1044
SHAPE00813,46.31375,11.020215,1045
SHAPE00813,46.31387,11.020078,1046
SHAPE00813,46.314,11.02,1047
SHAPE00813,46.31431,11.01988,1048
SHAPE00813,46.314438,11.019889,1049
SHAPE00813,46.314564,11.02,1050
SHAPE00813,46.31503,11.020393,1051
SHAPE00813,46.315155,11.020479,1052
SHAPE00813,46.315273,11.020471,1053
SHAPE00813,46.31535,11.020368,1054
SHAPE00813,46.315384,11.020213,1055
SHAPE00813,46.315353,11.018905,1056
SHAPE00813,46.315376,11.018819,1057
SHAPE00813,46.315437,11.018673,1058
SHAPE00813,46.31576,11.018395,1059
SHAPE00813,46.315933,11.018198,1060
SHAPE00813,46.316,11.018069,1061
SHAPE00813,46.31605,11.01788,1062
SHAPE00813,46.31605,11.017683,1063
SHAPE00813,46.316013,11.017383,1064
SHAPE00813,46.315987,11.016639,1065
SHAPE00813,46.316006,11.01597,1066
SHAPE00813,46.316063,11.015819,1067
SHAPE00813,46.31616,11.015718,1068
SHAPE00813,46.316265,11.015675,1069
SHAPE00813,46.316387,11.015692,1070
SHAPE00813,46.31648,11.015743,1071
SHAPE00813,46.316837,11.016344,1072
SHAPE00813,46.31694,11.016447,1073
SHAPE00813,46.31707,11.016447,1074
SHAPE00813,46.31753,11.016061,1075
SHAPE00813,46.318214,11.015657,1076
SHAPE00813,46.318363,11.015537,1077
SHAPE00813,46.31875,11.015014,1078
SHAPE00813,46.3189,11.014851,1079
SHAPE00813,46.31911,11.014585,1080
SHAPE00813,46.319252,11.01437,1081
SHAPE00813,46.319412,11.01419,1082
SHAPE00813,46.319572,11.013949,1083
SHAPE00813,46.319744,11.013735,1084
SHAPE00813,46.319893,11.013597,1085
SHAPE00813,46.32007,11.013477,1086
SHAPE00813,46.320236,11.013417,1087
SHAPE00813,46.32027,11.013409,1088
SHAPE00813,46.320362,11.013469,1089
SHAPE00813,46.32044,11.013555,1090
SHAPE00813,46.320503,11.013691,1091
SHAPE00813,46.320526,11.013769,1092
SHAPE00813,46.320522,11.013883,1093
SHAPE00813,46.32049,11.014015,1094
SHAPE00813,46.32044,11.014121,1095
SHAPE00813,46.320385,11.014202,1096
SHAPE00813,46.320293,11.014432,1097
SHAPE00813,46.32028,11.014473,1098
SHAPE00813,46.32028,11.014473,1099
SHAPE00813,46.32017,11.014802,1100
SHAPE00813,46.32005,11.015327,1101
SHAPE00813,46.31992,11.015725,1102
SHAPE00813,46.319675,11.016338,1103
SHAPE00813,46.319378,11.017057,1104
SHAPE00813,46.319298,11.017309,1105
SHAPE00813,46.31922,11.017804,1106
SHAPE00813,46.31916,11.017907,1107
SHAPE00813,46.319084,11.017993,1108
SHAPE00813,46.318943,11.018079,1109
SHAPE00813,46.3187,11.018145,1110
SHAPE00813,46.318512,11.01825,1111
SHAPE00813,46.31838,11.018438,1112
SHAPE00813,46.318375,11.018696,1113
SHAPE00813,46.318386,11.019031,1114
SHAPE00813,46.31835,11.019237,1115
SHAPE00813,46.318165,11.019521,1116
SHAPE00813,46.31813,11.019751,1117
SHAPE00813,46.318256,11.019977,1118
SHAPE00813,46.318424,11.020108,1119
SHAPE00813,46.31879,11.020524,1120
SHAPE00813,46.318844,11.020627,1121
SHAPE00813,46.31886,11.020764,1122
SHAPE00813,46.31885,11.020967,1123
SHAPE00813,46.31883,11.021061,1124
SHAPE00813,46.318733,11.02119,1125
SHAPE00813,46.318413,11.021533,1126
SHAPE00813,46.31836,11.021846,1127
SHAPE00813,46.31835,11.022168,1128
SHAPE00813,46.318275,11.022621,1129
SHAPE00813,46.318043,11.023173,1130
SHAPE00813,46.31796,11.023354,1131
SHAPE00813,46.317772,11.023663,1132
SHAPE00813,46.317574,11.023886,1133
SHAPE00813,46.317562,11.023989,1134
SHAPE00813,46.317593,11.024075,1135
SHAPE00813,46.317654,11.024092,1136
SHAPE00813,46.31773,11.024023,1137
SHAPE00813,46.31858,11.022551,1138
SHAPE00813,46.318928,11.021851,1139
SHAPE00813,46.31938,11.021286,1140
SHAPE00813,46.319477,11.02102,1141
SHAPE00813,46.31951,11.020805,1142
SHAPE00813,46.3195,11.020685,1143
SHAPE00813,46.319347,11.01991,1144
SHAPE00813,46.319336,11.01979,1145
SHAPE00813,46.319336,11.019652,1146
SHAPE00813,46.31941,11.019406,1147
SHAPE00813,46.319454,11.019303,1148
SHAPE00813,46.31954,11.0192,1149
SHAPE00813,46.319977,11.018929,1150
SHAPE00813,46.32013,11.018775,1151
SHAPE00813,46.32033,11.018393,1152
SHAPE00813,46.320503,11.018142,1153
SHAPE00813,46.320744,11.017867,1154
SHAPE00813,46.32079,11.017781,1155
SHAPE00813,46.320847,11.017606,1156
SHAPE00813,46.32087,11.017168,1157
SHAPE00813,46.3209,11.017074,1158
SHAPE00813,46.320946,11.017056,1159
SHAPE00813,46.321,11.017074,1160
SHAPE00813,46.32103,11.017134,1161
SHAPE00813,46.32103,11.017194,1162
SHAPE00813,46.32094,11.01762,1163
SHAPE00813,46.32087,11.017852,1164
SHAPE00813,46.320637,11.018297,1165
SHAPE00813,46.320427,11.018813,1166
SHAPE00813,46.320297,11.019094,1167
SHAPE00813,46.320145,11.019327,1168
SHAPE00813,46.319942,11.019547,1169
SHAPE00813,46.319843,11.019718,1170
SHAPE00813,46.31982,11.019984,1171
SHAPE00813,46.31983,11.020087,1172
SHAPE00813,46.319878,11.020225,1173
SHAPE00813,46.320168,11.020769,1174
SHAPE00813,46.3204,11.021254,1175
SHAPE00813,46.32058,11.02156,1176
SHAPE00813,46.320747,11.021757,1177
SHAPE00813,46.32087,11.021794,1178
SHAPE00813,46.321114,11.021791,1179
SHAPE00813,46.32116,11.021789,1180
SHAPE00813,46.321472,11.021793,1181
SHAPE00813,46.321472,11.021793,1182
SHAPE00813,46.32167,11.021797,1183
SHAPE00813,46.322277,11.021837,1184
SHAPE00813,46.322628,11.021859,1185
SHAPE00813,46.322952,11.021881,1186
SHAPE00813,46.3236,11.02193,1187
SHAPE00813,46.324,11.021952,1188
SHAPE00813,46.324547,11.022015,1189
SHAPE00813,46.324905,11.022082,1190
SHAPE00813,46.325092,11.022114,1191
SHAPE00813,46.32513,11.02212,1192
SHAPE00813,46.325867,11.022296,1193
SHAPE00813,46.32594,11.022331,1194
SHAPE00813,46.32597,11.022351,1195
SHAPE00813,46.32597,11.022351,1196
SHAPE00813,46.32601,11.022379,1197
SHAPE00813,46.326088,11.022439,1198
SHAPE00813,46.326218,11.022593,1199
SHAPE00813,46.32632,11.022718,1200
SHAPE00813,46.326363,11.022758,1201
SHAPE00813,46.326412,11.022787,1202
SHAPE00813,46.326458,11.022805,1203
SHAPE00813,46.326508,11.022815,1204
SHAPE00813,46.32688,11.022877,1205
SHAPE00813,46.32704,11.022905,1206
SHAPE00813,46.32709,11.022909,1207
SHAPE00813,46.327866,11.023049,1208
SHAPE00813,46.328056,11.023089,1209
SHAPE00813,46.328106,11.0231,1210
SHAPE00813,46.328335,11.023164,1211
SHAPE00813,46.328403,11.023198,1212
SHAPE00813,46.32847,11.023245,1213
SHAPE00813,46.328587,11.023346,1214
SHAPE00813,46.328682,11.023441,1215
SHAPE00813,46.328815,11.023586,1216
SHAPE00813,46.328907,11.023684,1217
SHAPE00813,46.32897,11.023752,1218
SHAPE00813,46.328983,11.023767,1219
SHAPE00813,46.329315,11.024134,1220
SHAPE00813,46.32969,11.024528,1221
SHAPE00813,46.330082,11.024828,1222
SHAPE00813,46.330296,11.024954,1223
SHAPE00813,46.330402,11.024995,1224
SHAPE00813,46.33052,11.025042,1225
SHAPE00813,46.331005,11.025169,1226
SHAPE00813,46.33106,11.025183,1227
SHAPE00813,46.331467,11.025285,1228
SHAPE00813,46.332085,11.025473,1229
SHAPE00813,46.332294,11.025552,1230
SHAPE00813,46.332565,11.025642,1231
SHAPE00813,46.332657,11.025669,1232
SHAPE00813,46.332657,11.025669,1233
SHAPE00813,46.33282,11.025719,1234
SHAPE00813,46.33342,11.025896,1235
SHAPE00813,46.333595,11.025947,1236
SHAPE00813,46.334885,11.026326,1237
SHAPE00813,46.335472,11.02647,1238
SHAPE00813,46.336372,11.026738,1239
SHAPE00813,46.336517,11.02678,1240
SHAPE00813,46.336945,11.026906,1241
SHAPE00813,46.33741,11.027022,1242
SHAPE00813,46.33777,11.02702,1243
SHAPE00813,46.33898,11.026829,1244
SHAPE00813,46.3398,11.026711,1245
SHAPE00813,46.340622,11.026617,1246
SHAPE00813,46.34126,11.026606,1247
SHAPE00813,46.341602,11.026593,1248
SHAPE00813,46.34183,11.026588,1249
SHAPE00813,46.342167,11.026583,1250
SHAPE00813,46.342247,11.026582,1251
SHAPE00813,46.343513,11.0266,1252
SHAPE00813,46.343784,11.026633,1253
SHAPE00813,46.34384,11.026634,1254
SHAPE00813,46.344193,11.026661,1255
SHAPE00813,46.344193,11.026661,1256
SHAPE00813,46.345062,11.026728,1257
SHAPE00813,46.345604,11.026772,1258
SHAPE00813,46.34591,11.026787,1259
SHAPE00813,46.34625,11.026802,1260
SHAPE00813,46.346622,11.026816,1261
SHAPE00813,46.34676,11.026822,1262
SHAPE00813,46.34736,11.026882,1263
SHAPE00813,46.348198,11.026939,1264
SHAPE00813,46.349567,11.027006,1265
SHAPE00813,46.349903,11.027029,1266
SHAPE00813,46.350876,11.027081,1267
SHAPE00813,46.35185,11.027138,1268
SHAPE00813,46.351933,11.027142,1269
SHAPE00813,46.3522,11.027159,1270
SHAPE00813,46.3522,11.027159,1271
SHAPE00813,46.352776,11.027196,1272
SHAPE00813,46.353073,11.027216,1273
SHAPE00813,46.353214,11.027224,1274
SHAPE00813,46.354046,11.027267,1275
SHAPE00813,46.354065,11.027268,1276
SHAPE00813,46.354782,11.027306,1277
SHAPE00813,46.35493,11.027332,1278
SHAPE00813,46.35507,11.027382,1279
SHAPE00813,46.355206,11.02745,1280
SHAPE00813,46.355385,11.027581,1281
SHAPE00813,46.35562,11.027819,1282
SHAPE00813,46.35609,11.028316,1283
SHAPE00813,46.35608,11.028351,1284
SHAPE00813,46.356075,11.028388,1285
SHAPE00813,46.35608,11.028431,1286
SHAPE00813,46.356094,11.028469,1287
SHAPE00813,46.356117,11.028504,1288
SHAPE00813,46.356144,11.028527,1289
SHAPE00813,46.35618,11.028535,1290
SHAPE00813,46.356205,11.028528,1291
SHAPE00813,46.35623,11.028511,1292
SHAPE00813,46.356255,11.028483,1293
SHAPE00813,46.35636,11.028623,1294
SHAPE00813,46.35661,11.028893,1295
SHAPE00813,46.35686,11.029172,1296
SHAPE00813,46.35686,11.029172,1297
SHAPE00813,46.356907,11.029225,1298
SHAPE00813,46.357018,11.029336,1299
SHAPE00813,46.35703,11.029348,1300
SHAPE00813,46.35733,11.029655,1301
SHAPE00813,46.357388,11.029714,1302
SHAPE00813,46.35741,11.029736,1303
SHAPE00813,46.35765,11.029921,1304
SHAPE00813,46.357864,11.030061,1305
SHAPE00813,46.357952,11.030119,1306
SHAPE00813,46.358418,11.030356,1307
SHAPE00813,46.35874,11.030524,1308
SHAPE00813,46.358795,11.030551,1309
SHAPE00813,46.358986,11.030646,1310
SHAPE00813,46.359337,11.030824,1311
SHAPE00813,46.359543,11.030929,1312
SHAPE00813,46.35968,11.030996,1313
SHAPE00813,46.359756,11.031034,1314
SHAPE00813,46.359825,11.031071,1315
SHAPE00813,46.360294,11.031308,1316
SHAPE00813,46.360313,11.031319,1317
SHAPE00813,46.36088,11.031607,1318
SHAPE00813,46.36088,11.031607,1319
SHAPE00813,46.360905,11.031617,1320
SHAPE00813,46.360947,11.031638,1321
SHAPE00813,46.36108,11.031706,1322
SHAPE00813,46.36145,11.031899,1323
SHAPE00813,46.361576,11.031967,1324
SHAPE00813,46.36169,11.032043,1325
SHAPE00813,46.36188,11.032191,1326
SHAPE00813,46.36211,11.032397,1327
SHAPE00813,46.362167,11.032446,1328
SHAPE00813,46.362198,11.032474,1329
SHAPE00813,46.36225,11.032522,1330
SHAPE00813,46.362316,11.032578,1331
SHAPE00813,46.36243,11.03268,1332
SHAPE00813,46.36253,11.032768,1333
SHAPE00813,46.362938,11.033131,1334
SHAPE00813,46.36296,11.033152,1335
SHAPE00813,46.363834,11.033937,1336
SHAPE00813,46.364025,11.034151,1337
SHAPE00813,46.364326,11.034625,1338
SHAPE00813,46.364506,11.034922,1339
SHAPE00813,46.364544,11.034989,1340
SHAPE00813,46.364586,11.035061,1341
SHAPE00813,46.364616,11.035156,1342
SHAPE00813,46.36463,11.035222,1343
SHAPE00813,46.364643,11.035294,1344
SHAPE00813,46.36465,11.035374,1345
SHAPE00813,46.36463,11.035398,1346
SHAPE00813,46.364616,11.035429,1347
SHAPE00813,46.364605,11.03547,1348
SHAPE00813,46.364605,11.035513,1349
SHAPE00813,46.36461,11.035556,1350
SHAPE00813,46.364624,11.035593,1351
SHAPE00813,46.364647,11.035624,1352
SHAPE00813,46.364677,11.035645,1353
SHAPE00813,46.364716,11.035651,1354
SHAPE00813,46.36471,11.035918,1355
SHAPE00813,46.36469,11.036312,1356
SHAPE00813,46.364685,11.036412,1357
SHAPE00813,46.364685,11.036412,1358
SHAPE00813,46.364677,11.03653,1359
SHAPE00813,46.364662,11.036815,1360
SHAPE00813,46.364605,11.038538,1361
SHAPE00813,46.364594,11.038619,1362
SHAPE00813,46.36459,11.038632,1363
SHAPE00813,46.364586,11.038651,1364
SHAPE00814,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00814,46.06375,11.231251,2
SHAPE00814,46.063877,11.231036,3
SHAPE00814,46.06395,11.230931,4
SHAPE00814,46.064247,11.230502,5
SHAPE00814,46.06445,11.230211,6
SHAPE00814,46.06452,11.230103,7
SHAPE00814,46.06459,11.23,8
SHAPE00814,46.064934,11.229517,9
SHAPE00814,46.06498,11.229456,10
SHAPE00814,46.065193,11.229151,11
SHAPE00814,46.065243,11.229079,12
SHAPE00814,46.06532,11.22897,13
SHAPE00814,46.065346,11.22893,14
SHAPE00814,46.065567,11.228626,15
SHAPE00814,46.06593,11.228128,16
SHAPE00814,46.06593,11.228128,17
SHAPE00814,46.065987,11.228051,18
SHAPE00814,46.066113,11.227872,19
SHAPE00814,46.06617,11.227778,20
SHAPE00814,46.06621,11.228064,21
SHAPE00814,46.066223,11.228145,22
SHAPE00814,46.06623,11.228219,23
SHAPE00814,46.066246,11.228353,24
SHAPE00814,46.066288,11.228931,25
SHAPE00814,46.066383,11.22983,26
SHAPE00814,46.06639,11.229892,27
SHAPE00814,46.06639,11.229892,28
SHAPE00814,46.066463,11.230423,29
SHAPE00814,46.066525,11.230852,30
SHAPE00814,46.066612,11.231514,31
SHAPE00814,46.066647,11.23196,32
SHAPE00814,46.066673,11.232202,33
SHAPE00814,46.066807,11.232162,34
SHAPE00814,46.06716,11.232059,35
SHAPE00814,46.067215,11.232044,36
SHAPE00814,46.068295,11.23173,37
SHAPE00814,46.06839,11.23226,38
SHAPE00814,46.06845,11.232599,39
SHAPE00814,46.068474,11.232718,40
SHAPE00814,46.068592,11.233383,41
SHAPE00814,46.06869,11.233928,42
SHAPE00814,46.068985,11.235505,43
SHAPE00814,46.06907,11.23595,44
SHAPE00814,46.06923,11.236821,45
SHAPE00814,46.06941,11.237764,46
SHAPE00814,46.06941,11.237764,47
SHAPE00814,46.06946,11.238055,48
SHAPE00814,46.069523,11.238242,49
SHAPE00814,46.069496,11.238279,50
SHAPE00814,46.06949,11.23833,51
SHAPE00814,46.069496,11.23838,52
SHAPE00814,46.069523,11.238418,53
SHAPE00814,46.06956,11.238434,54
SHAPE00814,46.0696,11.238418,55
SHAPE00814,46.069622,11.238376,56
SHAPE00814,46.06963,11.238319,57
SHAPE00814,46.070053,11.237885,58
SHAPE00814,46.070625,11.237331,59
SHAPE00814,46.070946,11.23702,60
SHAPE00814,46.07136,11.236721,61
SHAPE00814,46.071426,11.236691,62
SHAPE00814,46.07147,11.236776,63
SHAPE00814,46.07154,11.236812,64
SHAPE00814,46.07161,11.236785,65
SHAPE00814,46.07166,11.236709,66
SHAPE00814,46.07167,11.23663,67
SHAPE00814,46.071663,11.236556,68
SHAPE00814,46.071625,11.236496,69
SHAPE00814,46.071587,11.236456,70
SHAPE00814,46.0717,11.236367,71
SHAPE00814,46.072132,11.235608,72
SHAPE00814,46.072132,11.235608,73
SHAPE00814,46.072464,11.235023,74
SHAPE00814,46.072544,11.234886,75
SHAPE00814,46.072693,11.234621,76
SHAPE00814,46.07276,11.234396,77
SHAPE00814,46.072803,11.234072,78
SHAPE00814,46.072796,11.233808,79
SHAPE00814,46.072823,11.233495,80
SHAPE00814,46.072838,11.233266,81
SHAPE00814,46.07334,11.231836,82
SHAPE00814,46.073418,11.231141,83
SHAPE00814,46.07363,11.230446,84
SHAPE00814,46.07367,11.230347,85
SHAPE00814,46.07367,11.230347,86
SHAPE00814,46.073704,11.230265,87
SHAPE00814,46.073765,11.230123,88
SHAPE00814,46.07392,11.229737,89
SHAPE00814,46.07413,11.229374,90
SHAPE00814,46.07446,11.228797,91
SHAPE00814,46.074535,11.228667,92
SHAPE00814,46.07507,11.228071,93
SHAPE00814,46.075314,11.227824,94
SHAPE00814,46.07549,11.227663,95
SHAPE00814,46.075565,11.227549,96
SHAPE00814,46.075706,11.227175,97
SHAPE00814,46.07576,11.227075,98
SHAPE00814,46.075855,11.227098,99
SHAPE00814,46.07599,11.227254,100
SHAPE00814,46.07606,11.22748,101
SHAPE00814,46.076145,11.227682,102
SHAPE00814,46.07632,11.227915,103
SHAPE00814,46.076393,11.227963,104
SHAPE00814,46.07641,11.227974,105
SHAPE00814,46.076447,11.228025,106
SHAPE00814,46.076584,11.228047,107
SHAPE00814,46.076656,11.228059,108
SHAPE00814,46.076797,11.228248,109
SHAPE00814,46.076904,11.228371,110
SHAPE00814,46.07695,11.228379,111
SHAPE00814,46.07695,11.228379,112
SHAPE00814,46.07705,11.228397,113
SHAPE00814,46.077232,11.228355,114
SHAPE00814,46.0774,11.228291,115
SHAPE00814,46.07808,11.228171,116
SHAPE00814,46.07898,11.227578,117
SHAPE00814,46.079254,11.227309,118
SHAPE00814,46.079597,11.22707,119
SHAPE00814,46.079735,11.226917,120
SHAPE00814,46.079784,11.226826,121
SHAPE00814,46.079784,11.226826,122
SHAPE00814,46.07987,11.226672,123
SHAPE00814,46.080097,11.22606,124
SHAPE00814,46.080242,11.225594,125
SHAPE00814,46.080406,11.225012,126
SHAPE00814,46.080467,11.224684,127
SHAPE00814,46.080555,11.224346,128
SHAPE00814,46.080673,11.224139,129
SHAPE00814,46.08079,11.223972,130
SHAPE00814,46.081207,11.22332,131
SHAPE00814,46.081753,11.22261,132
SHAPE00814,46.0818,11.222547,133
SHAPE00814,46.08183,11.222519,134
SHAPE00814,46.08183,11.222519,135
SHAPE00814,46.081997,11.222357,136
SHAPE00814,46.082382,11.221991,137
SHAPE00814,46.082523,11.221787,138
SHAPE00814,46.0826,11.221673,139
SHAPE00814,46.08268,11.221403,140
SHAPE00814,46.08272,11.221303,141
SHAPE00814,46.082733,11.22112,142
SHAPE00814,46.082813,11.220978,143
SHAPE00814,46.083015,11.22084,144
SHAPE00814,46.083168,11.220798,145
SHAPE00814,46.083233,11.220598,146
SHAPE00814,46.08359,11.219615,147
SHAPE00814,46.083668,11.219435,148
SHAPE00814,46.083675,11.219411,149
SHAPE00814,46.08381,11.219077,150
SHAPE00814,46.08381,11.219077,151
SHAPE00814,46.083897,11.218858,152
SHAPE00814,46.08412,11.218284,153
SHAPE00814,46.084183,11.218156,154
SHAPE00814,46.084404,11.217698,155
SHAPE00814,46.085033,11.216205,156
SHAPE00814,46.085117,11.215973,157
SHAPE00814,46.085243,11.215692,158
SHAPE00814,46.08534,11.215547,159
SHAPE00814,46.085377,11.215426,160
SHAPE00814,46.08541,11.215347,161
SHAPE00814,46.085655,11.215033,162
SHAPE00814,46.085655,11.215033,163
SHAPE00814,46.08568,11.215002,164
SHAPE00814,46.086037,11.214665,165
SHAPE00814,46.086193,11.214514,166
SHAPE00814,46.0863,11.214386,167
SHAPE00814,46.086433,11.214364,168
SHAPE00814,46.08656,11.214301,169
SHAPE00814,46.08754,11.213646,170
SHAPE00814,46.08781,11.213391,171
SHAPE00814,46.088207,11.21293,172
SHAPE00814,46.088387,11.212834,173
SHAPE00814,46.088604,11.212796,174
SHAPE00814,46.089024,11.212762,175
SHAPE00814,46.090214,11.212618,176
SHAPE00814,46.091274,11.212329,177
SHAPE00814,46.09135,11.212323,178
SHAPE00814,46.09135,11.212323,179
SHAPE00814,46.09163,11.212303,180
SHAPE00814,46.09198,11.21242,181
SHAPE00814,46.092335,11.212533,182
SHAPE00814,46.09242,11.212549,183
SHAPE00814,46.093456,11.212807,184
SHAPE00814,46.09424,11.213028,185
SHAPE00814,46.097137,11.212902,186
SHAPE00814,46.097652,11.212872,187
SHAPE00814,46.098507,11.212358,188
SHAPE00814,46.099686,11.212049,189
SHAPE00814,46.10055,11.212102,190
SHAPE00814,46.100574,11.212103,191
SHAPE00814,46.100574,11.212103,192
SHAPE00814,46.100803,11.212117,193
SHAPE00814,46.10151,11.212161,194
SHAPE00814,46.101543,11.212163,195
SHAPE00814,46.10172,11.212084,196
SHAPE00814,46.1019,11.211876,197
SHAPE00814,46.101967,11.211765,198
SHAPE00814,46.102024,11.211688,199
SHAPE00814,46.102047,11.211648,200
SHAPE00814,46.102097,11.211576,201
SHAPE00814,46.10219,11.211374,202
SHAPE00814,46.102264,11.211232,203
SHAPE00814,46.10234,11.211164,204
SHAPE00814,46.102364,11.211164,205
SHAPE00814,46.102757,11.211159,206
SHAPE00814,46.10278,11.211167,207
SHAPE00814,46.1028,11.211205,208
SHAPE00814,46.10284,11.211197,209
SHAPE00814,46.103172,11.211196,210
SHAPE00814,46.103363,11.211205,211
SHAPE00814,46.103565,11.211208,212
SHAPE00814,46.103775,11.211262,213
SHAPE00814,46.103806,11.211268,214
SHAPE00814,46.103924,11.211292,215
SHAPE00816,46.045616,10.982829,1
SHAPE00816,46.04559,10.982887,2
SHAPE00816,46.045544,10.982999,3
SHAPE00816,46.0455,10.983065,4
SHAPE00816,46.04545,10.983137,5
SHAPE00816,46.04535,10.983187,6
SHAPE00816,46.045128,10.983222,7
SHAPE00816,46.044994,10.983229,8
SHAPE00816,46.04494,10.983233,9
SHAPE00816,46.044884,10.983237,10
SHAPE00816,46.04471,10.983254,11
SHAPE00816,46.044613,10.983316,12
SHAPE00816,46.04454,10.983388,13
SHAPE00816,46.044422,10.983579,14
SHAPE00816,46.044357,10.983702,15
SHAPE00816,46.04428,10.983807,16
SHAPE00816,46.04421,10.983875,17
SHAPE00816,46.044125,10.98393,18
SHAPE00816,46.043983,10.98398,19
SHAPE00816,46.043854,10.983958,20
SHAPE00816,46.043304,10.983806,21
SHAPE00816,46.043118,10.983678,22
SHAPE00816,46.042885,10.983506,23
SHAPE00816,46.042637,10.983291,24
SHAPE00816,46.042458,10.983134,25
SHAPE00816,46.041878,10.982682,26
SHAPE00816,46.041595,10.982462,27
SHAPE00816,46.041412,10.982367,28
SHAPE00816,46.041412,10.982367,29
SHAPE00816,46.039757,10.98151,30
SHAPE00816,46.03909,10.981244,31
SHAPE00816,46.03837,10.980986,32
SHAPE00816,46.03807,10.980872,33
SHAPE00816,46.037823,10.980805,34
SHAPE00816,46.03756,10.980776,35
SHAPE00816,46.03713,10.98081,36
SHAPE00816,46.036846,10.980905,37
SHAPE00816,46.036724,10.980946,38
SHAPE00816,46.03663,10.980979,39
SHAPE00816,46.03655,10.980958,40
SHAPE00816,46.036495,10.980944,41
SHAPE00816,46.03643,10.980903,42
SHAPE00816,46.036358,10.980828,43
SHAPE00816,46.036327,10.980796,44
SHAPE00816,46.036293,10.980779,45
SHAPE00816,46.036255,10.980779,46
SHAPE00816,46.03622,10.980796,47
SHAPE00816,46.036194,10.980827,48
SHAPE00816,46.03617,10.980871,49
SHAPE00816,46.03616,10.980922,50
SHAPE00816,46.03613,10.981004,51
SHAPE00816,46.036095,10.981069,52
SHAPE00816,46.036053,10.981131,53
SHAPE00816,46.03598,10.981205,54
SHAPE00816,46.035355,10.981424,55
SHAPE00816,46.035076,10.981508,56
SHAPE00816,46.03392,10.981355,57
SHAPE00816,46.03392,10.981355,58
SHAPE00816,46.033897,10.981352,59
SHAPE00816,46.03375,10.981327,60
SHAPE00816,46.030563,10.980817,61
SHAPE00816,46.029625,10.98072,62
SHAPE00816,46.029606,10.980718,63
SHAPE00816,46.02954,10.980716,64
SHAPE00816,46.028126,10.980781,65
SHAPE00816,46.027637,10.980805,66
SHAPE00816,46.026047,10.980886,67
SHAPE00816,46.025787,10.980935,68
SHAPE00816,46.02553,10.980996,69
SHAPE00816,46.02486,10.981217,70
SHAPE00816,46.02486,10.981217,71
SHAPE00816,46.02485,10.981221,72
SHAPE00816,46.024822,10.981234,73
SHAPE00816,46.024372,10.981431,74
SHAPE00816,46.024307,10.981398,75
SHAPE00816,46.02425,10.981334,76
SHAPE00816,46.02422,10.981284,77
SHAPE00816,46.024178,10.981251,78
SHAPE00816,46.02413,10.981236,79
SHAPE00816,46.024086,10.981243,80
SHAPE00816,46.024044,10.98127,81
SHAPE00816,46.02401,10.981315,82
SHAPE00816,46.023987,10.981373,83
SHAPE00816,46.023975,10.981438,84
SHAPE00816,46.023926,10.981546,85
SHAPE00816,46.023876,10.981626,86
SHAPE00816,46.02369,10.981709,87
SHAPE00816,46.02368,10.981791,88
SHAPE00816,46.023666,10.981997,89
SHAPE00816,46.023666,10.982184,90
SHAPE00816,46.023685,10.982386,91
SHAPE00816,46.023685,10.982511,92
SHAPE00816,46.023663,10.982893,93
SHAPE00816,46.02364,10.982991,94
SHAPE00816,46.023586,10.983181,95
SHAPE00816,46.02354,10.983395,96
SHAPE00816,46.02348,10.983364,97
SHAPE00816,46.02348,10.983364,98
SHAPE00816,46.02342,10.983334,99
SHAPE00816,46.023254,10.983277,100
SHAPE00816,46.022972,10.983178,101
SHAPE00816,46.022762,10.983072,102
SHAPE00816,46.022552,10.982966,103
SHAPE00816,46.02239,10.982886,104
SHAPE00816,46.022278,10.982848,105
SHAPE00816,46.021996,10.982814,106
SHAPE00816,46.021767,10.982799,107
SHAPE00816,46.021694,10.982787,108
SHAPE00816,46.021645,10.982766,109
SHAPE00816,46.021606,10.982651,110
SHAPE00816,46.021572,10.982564,111
SHAPE00816,46.02139,10.982572,112
SHAPE00816,46.0212,10.98255,113
SHAPE00816,46.020515,10.982194,114
SHAPE00816,46.020454,10.982161,115
SHAPE00816,46.02036,10.982108,116
SHAPE00816,46.02036,10.982108,117
SHAPE00816,46.019566,10.981682,118
SHAPE00816,46.01939,10.981673,119
SHAPE00816,46.019207,10.981664,120
SHAPE00816,46.018856,10.981688,121
SHAPE00816,46.01704,10.981819,122
SHAPE00816,46.016914,10.981834,123
SHAPE00816,46.016846,10.98185,124
SHAPE00816,46.016777,10.981865,125
SHAPE00816,46.01669,10.981853,126
SHAPE00816,46.016655,10.981833,127
SHAPE00816,46.016617,10.981828,128
SHAPE00816,46.01658,10.981839,129
SHAPE00816,46.016544,10.981867,130
SHAPE00816,46.016483,10.981889,131
SHAPE00816,46.01642,10.981898,132
SHAPE00816,46.016235,10.981879,133
SHAPE00816,46.01592,10.98189,134
SHAPE00816,46.01453,10.981981,135
SHAPE00816,46.01433,10.981995,136
SHAPE00816,46.01418,10.982006,137
SHAPE00816,46.013863,10.982028,138
SHAPE00816,46.012802,10.982105,139
SHAPE00816,46.01151,10.982118,140
SHAPE00816,46.010536,10.982082,141
SHAPE00816,46.00999,10.982062,142
SHAPE00816,46.00924,10.982033,143
SHAPE00816,46.00899,10.982006,144
SHAPE00816,46.008793,10.981957,145
SHAPE00816,46.008644,10.981897,146
SHAPE00816,46.008495,10.981826,147
SHAPE00816,46.008293,10.981695,148
SHAPE00816,46.008106,10.981544,149
SHAPE00816,46.007816,10.981298,150
SHAPE00816,46.007713,10.981213,151
SHAPE00816,46.007713,10.981213,152
SHAPE00816,46.007675,10.981182,153
SHAPE00816,46.007484,10.981015,154
SHAPE00816,46.007385,10.980938,155
SHAPE00816,46.007236,10.980822,156
SHAPE00816,46.00705,10.980711,157
SHAPE00816,46.006943,10.980662,158
SHAPE00816,46.006832,10.980619,159
SHAPE00816,46.006725,10.980596,160
SHAPE00816,46.00662,10.980575,161
SHAPE00816,46.006504,10.980565,162
SHAPE00816,46.00639,10.980563,163
SHAPE00816,46.006245,10.98058,164
SHAPE00816,46.0061,10.980614,165
SHAPE00816,46.005383,10.980807,166
SHAPE00816,46.005215,10.980855,167
SHAPE00816,46.005047,10.980885,168
SHAPE00816,46.00492,10.980891,169
SHAPE00816,46.0048,10.980883,170
SHAPE00816,46.004673,10.980865,171
SHAPE00816,46.00455,10.980839,172
SHAPE00816,46.004242,10.98076,173
SHAPE00816,46.003937,10.980669,174
SHAPE00816,46.00332,10.980429,175
SHAPE00816,46.0032,10.980382,176
SHAPE00816,46.0032,10.98043,177
SHAPE00816,46.0032,10.98043,178
SHAPE00816,46.0032,10.980382,179
SHAPE00816,46.003136,10.980358,180
SHAPE00816,46.002792,10.980234,181
SHAPE00816,46.00168,10.979835,182
SHAPE00816,46.00049,10.979115,183
SHAPE00816,46.000366,10.979039,184
SHAPE00816,46.00019,10.978932,185
SHAPE00816,45.999958,10.978783,186
SHAPE00816,45.999413,10.978421,187
SHAPE00816,45.998737,10.978007,188
SHAPE00816,45.99854,10.977898,189
SHAPE00816,45.99836,10.97781,190
SHAPE00816,45.99759,10.977468,191
SHAPE00816,45.99759,10.977468,192
SHAPE00816,45.99678,10.977112,193
SHAPE00816,45.996376,10.97694,194
SHAPE00816,45.996346,10.976926,195
SHAPE00816,45.996197,10.976855,196
SHAPE00816,45.993633,10.975721,197
SHAPE00816,45.99355,10.97569,198
SHAPE00816,45.993507,10.975665,199
SHAPE00816,45.993526,10.975474,200
SHAPE00816,45.99353,10.975347,201
SHAPE00816,45.993538,10.975116,202
SHAPE00816,45.993565,10.974874,203
SHAPE00816,45.993595,10.974668,204
SHAPE00816,45.993813,10.974118,205
SHAPE00816,45.99392,10.973932,206
SHAPE00816,45.99393,10.973816,207
SHAPE00816,45.993916,10.973701,208
SHAPE00816,45.993866,10.973555,209
SHAPE00816,45.993862,10.973346,210
SHAPE00816,45.993862,10.973346,211
SHAPE00816,45.993866,10.973555,212
SHAPE00816,45.993916,10.973701,213
SHAPE00816,45.99393,10.973816,214
SHAPE00816,45.99392,10.973932,215
SHAPE00816,45.993813,10.974118,216
SHAPE00816,45.993595,10.974668,217
SHAPE00816,45.993565,10.974874,218
SHAPE00816,45.993446,10.974954,219
SHAPE00816,45.99337,10.975046,220
SHAPE00816,45.993187,10.975242,221
SHAPE00816,45.993042,10.975349,222
SHAPE00816,45.992867,10.975483,223
SHAPE00816,45.992798,10.975538,224
SHAPE00816,45.9927,10.975541,225
SHAPE00816,45.99254,10.975583,226
SHAPE00816,45.99158,10.975834,227
SHAPE00816,45.990753,10.976027,228
SHAPE00816,45.990116,10.976215,229
SHAPE00816,45.986935,10.97772,230
SHAPE00816,45.98663,10.977835,231
SHAPE00816,45.986237,10.977862,232
SHAPE00816,45.985172,10.977884,233
SHAPE00816,45.985363,10.977165,234
SHAPE00816,45.985455,10.976825,235
SHAPE00816,45.985725,10.975924,236
SHAPE00816,45.985836,10.975925,237
SHAPE00816,45.985836,10.975925,238
SHAPE00816,45.985725,10.975924,239
SHAPE00816,45.985455,10.976825,240
SHAPE00816,45.985363,10.977165,241
SHAPE00816,45.985172,10.977884,242
SHAPE00816,45.98506,10.977887,243
SHAPE00816,45.98414,10.977907,244
SHAPE00816,45.98414,10.977907,245
SHAPE00816,45.981564,10.977964,246
SHAPE00816,45.98151,10.977964,247
SHAPE00816,45.98151,10.977964,248
SHAPE00816,45.979633,10.977971,249
SHAPE00816,45.97935,10.977911,250
SHAPE00816,45.979057,10.977797,251
SHAPE00816,45.97874,10.97758,252
SHAPE00816,45.978237,10.977062,253
SHAPE00816,45.978107,10.976931,254
SHAPE00816,45.978077,10.977138,255
SHAPE00816,45.978073,10.977371,256
SHAPE00816,45.978058,10.977663,257
SHAPE00816,45.97806,10.977711,258
SHAPE00816,45.97806,10.977711,259
SHAPE00816,45.97809,10.977972,260
SHAPE00816,45.97817,10.978441,261
SHAPE00816,45.978184,10.978503,262
SHAPE00816,45.978306,10.979079,263
SHAPE00816,45.978363,10.979354,264
SHAPE00816,45.978466,10.979829,265
SHAPE00816,45.97856,10.980203,266
SHAPE00816,45.97867,10.980479,267
SHAPE00816,45.9787,10.980568,268
SHAPE00816,45.978867,10.980924,269
SHAPE00816,45.97888,10.981024,270
SHAPE00816,45.9789,10.981109,271
SHAPE00816,45.978985,10.981202,272
SHAPE00816,45.978985,10.981202,273
SHAPE00816,45.9789,10.981109,274
SHAPE00816,45.97888,10.981024,275
SHAPE00816,45.978867,10.980924,276
SHAPE00816,45.9787,10.980568,277
SHAPE00816,45.97867,10.980479,278
SHAPE00816,45.97856,10.980203,279
SHAPE00816,45.978466,10.979829,280
SHAPE00816,45.978363,10.979354,281
SHAPE00816,45.978306,10.979079,282
SHAPE00816,45.978184,10.978503,283
SHAPE00816,45.97817,10.978441,284
SHAPE00816,45.97809,10.977972,285
SHAPE00816,45.97806,10.977711,286
SHAPE00816,45.978058,10.977663,287
SHAPE00816,45.978058,10.977663,288
SHAPE00816,45.978073,10.977371,289
SHAPE00816,45.97815,10.977166,290
SHAPE00816,45.978237,10.977062,291
SHAPE00816,45.978107,10.976931,292
SHAPE00816,45.977997,10.976817,293
SHAPE00816,45.97794,10.97675,294
SHAPE00816,45.97794,10.97675,295
SHAPE00816,45.977226,10.975945,296
SHAPE00816,45.977093,10.975822,297
SHAPE00816,45.977036,10.975777,298
SHAPE00816,45.976833,10.97561,299
SHAPE00816,45.97664,10.975459,300
SHAPE00816,45.97642,10.975331,301
SHAPE00816,45.97609,10.975207,302
SHAPE00816,45.97532,10.975036,303
SHAPE00816,45.97523,10.975012,304
SHAPE00816,45.97523,10.975012,305
SHAPE00816,45.974617,10.974854,306
SHAPE00816,45.973034,10.974363,307
SHAPE00816,45.97279,10.974234,308
SHAPE00816,45.97258,10.974092,309
SHAPE00816,45.972565,10.974077,310
SHAPE00816,45.972565,10.974077,311
SHAPE00816,45.972378,10.973895,312
SHAPE00816,45.972187,10.973641,313
SHAPE00816,45.971638,10.972743,314
SHAPE00816,45.97146,10.972451,315
SHAPE00816,45.97048,10.970844,316
SHAPE00816,45.969704,10.96929,317
SHAPE00816,45.969307,10.96858,318
SHAPE00816,45.969307,10.96858,319
SHAPE00816,45.968826,10.967715,320
SHAPE00816,45.9687,10.967475,321
SHAPE00816,45.968567,10.967252,322
SHAPE00816,45.968426,10.967035,323
SHAPE00816,45.968323,10.966887,324
SHAPE00816,45.96819,10.966732,325
SHAPE00816,45.96716,10.965792,326
SHAPE00816,45.966866,10.965528,327
SHAPE00816,45.966446,10.965155,328
SHAPE00816,45.966293,10.964949,329
SHAPE00816,45.966114,10.964628,330
SHAPE00816,45.966038,10.964446,331
SHAPE00816,45.965977,10.964234,332
SHAPE00816,45.965942,10.964093,333
SHAPE00816,45.965916,10.963934,334
SHAPE00816,45.965904,10.963835,335
SHAPE00816,45.96589,10.963558,336
SHAPE00816,45.96588,10.963428,337
SHAPE00816,45.96589,10.963308,338
SHAPE00816,45.965916,10.962983,339
SHAPE00816,45.965923,10.962827,340
SHAPE00816,45.96595,10.962346,341
SHAPE00816,45.965908,10.962318,342
SHAPE00816,45.96585,10.96228,343
SHAPE00816,45.96585,10.96228,344
SHAPE00816,45.965908,10.962318,345
SHAPE00816,45.96595,10.962346,346
SHAPE00816,45.965973,10.961954,347
SHAPE00816,45.966003,10.961575,348
SHAPE00816,45.966026,10.961389,349
SHAPE00816,45.96606,10.961196,350
SHAPE00816,45.966087,10.961047,351
SHAPE00816,45.966213,10.960567,352
SHAPE00816,45.966404,10.959813,353
SHAPE00816,45.966484,10.959431,354
SHAPE00816,45.966614,10.957881,355
SHAPE00816,45.96668,10.957137,356
SHAPE00816,45.9668,10.955812,357
SHAPE00816,45.96682,10.955531,358
SHAPE00816,45.96683,10.955271,359
SHAPE00816,45.966827,10.955174,360
SHAPE00816,45.966824,10.95508,361
SHAPE00816,45.966793,10.954823,362
SHAPE00816,45.9667,10.954295,363
SHAPE00816,45.966583,10.953607,364
SHAPE00816,45.966568,10.953514,365
SHAPE00816,45.966557,10.953418,366
SHAPE00816,45.966553,10.953318,367
SHAPE00816,45.966553,10.95322,368
SHAPE00816,45.96656,10.953068,369
SHAPE00816,45.966583,10.952913,370
SHAPE00816,45.966614,10.95279,371
SHAPE00816,45.966656,10.952668,372
SHAPE00816,45.96671,10.952539,373
SHAPE00816,45.966774,10.952421,374
SHAPE00816,45.966873,10.952279,375
SHAPE00816,45.966976,10.952168,376
SHAPE00816,45.967415,10.951835,377
SHAPE00816,45.967667,10.951634,378
SHAPE00816,45.96775,10.951535,379
SHAPE00816,45.96783,10.951422,380
SHAPE00816,45.967907,10.951268,381
SHAPE00816,45.967964,10.951109,382
SHAPE00816,45.968,10.950967,383
SHAPE00816,45.96802,10.950812,384
SHAPE00816,45.968033,10.950645,385
SHAPE00816,45.96803,10.95049,386
SHAPE00816,45.968018,10.950314,387
SHAPE00816,45.968006,10.95023,388
SHAPE00816,45.967976,10.950028,389
SHAPE00816,45.96795,10.94981,390
SHAPE00816,45.96794,10.949642,391
SHAPE00816,45.96795,10.949527,392
SHAPE00816,45.967964,10.949395,393
SHAPE00816,45.96798,10.949295,394
SHAPE00816,45.968037,10.949137,395
SHAPE00816,45.968094,10.949015,396
SHAPE00816,45.96816,10.948901,397
SHAPE00816,45.968224,10.948824,398
SHAPE00816,45.968296,10.948747,399
SHAPE00816,45.96837,10.948694,400
SHAPE00816,45.96844,10.948651,401
SHAPE00816,45.968525,10.948614,402
SHAPE00816,45.96862,10.948585,403
SHAPE00816,45.968716,10.948566,404
SHAPE00816,45.96879,10.948555,405
SHAPE00816,45.968826,10.948549,406
SHAPE00816,45.969013,10.948505,407
SHAPE00816,45.969067,10.948484,408
SHAPE00816,45.969128,10.948453,409
SHAPE00816,45.969177,10.948414,410
SHAPE00816,45.96923,10.948364,411
SHAPE00816,45.96925,10.948342,412
SHAPE00816,45.96927,10.948318,413
SHAPE00816,45.969307,10.948261,414
SHAPE00816,45.969387,10.948092,415
SHAPE00816,45.9695,10.947806,416
SHAPE00816,45.969578,10.94761,417
SHAPE00816,45.969578,10.94761,418
SHAPE00816,45.96958,10.947598,419
SHAPE00816,45.969616,10.947514,420
SHAPE00816,45.969715,10.947262,421
SHAPE00816,45.969917,10.946753,422
SHAPE00816,45.96998,10.946636,423
SHAPE00816,45.97005,10.946533,424
SHAPE00816,45.97011,10.946454,425
SHAPE00816,45.97015,10.946412,426
SHAPE00816,45.970173,10.946393,427
SHAPE00816,45.970192,10.946378,428
SHAPE00816,45.97029,10.946296,429
SHAPE00816,45.97037,10.946236,430
SHAPE00816,45.970547,10.946077,431
SHAPE00816,45.970577,10.94605,432
SHAPE00816,45.97075,10.945884,433
SHAPE00816,45.97085,10.945765,434
SHAPE00816,45.97095,10.94565,435
SHAPE00816,45.97109,10.945489,436
SHAPE00816,45.971096,10.945479,437
SHAPE00816,45.971153,10.945396,438
SHAPE00816,45.971203,10.945317,439
SHAPE00816,45.971226,10.945275,440
SHAPE00816,45.97124,10.945232,441
SHAPE00816,45.971256,10.945182,442
SHAPE00816,45.971264,10.945146,443
SHAPE00816,45.97127,10.945104,444
SHAPE00816,45.97128,10.945032,445
SHAPE00816,45.97128,10.944954,446
SHAPE00816,45.97127,10.944884,447
SHAPE00816,45.97126,10.944828,448
SHAPE00816,45.971214,10.944661,449
SHAPE00816,45.971176,10.944552,450
SHAPE00816,45.971172,10.944537,451
SHAPE00816,45.97117,10.944527,452
SHAPE00816,45.97115,10.944473,453
SHAPE00816,45.97115,10.944473,454
SHAPE00816,45.971107,10.94436,455
SHAPE00816,45.97107,10.944246,456
SHAPE00816,45.971046,10.944184,457
SHAPE00816,45.971035,10.944143,458
SHAPE00816,45.971027,10.944086,459
SHAPE00816,45.97102,10.944012,460
SHAPE00816,45.971012,10.943877,461
SHAPE00816,45.97101,10.943772,462
SHAPE00816,45.971004,10.943701,463
SHAPE00816,45.970997,10.943638,464
SHAPE00816,45.970985,10.943578,465
SHAPE00816,45.97094,10.943426,466
SHAPE00816,45.97082,10.94303,467
SHAPE00816,45.970787,10.942865,468
SHAPE00816,45.97077,10.942749,469
SHAPE00816,45.970768,10.942608,470
SHAPE00816,45.970768,10.942489,471
SHAPE00816,45.97078,10.942376,472
SHAPE00816,45.97079,10.942281,473
SHAPE00816,45.970833,10.94204,474
SHAPE00816,45.970867,10.941818,475
SHAPE00816,45.97088,10.941679,476
SHAPE00816,45.97088,10.941596,477
SHAPE00816,45.97088,10.941557,478
SHAPE00816,45.97087,10.941445,479
SHAPE00816,45.970863,10.941381,480
SHAPE00816,45.970844,10.941289,481
SHAPE00816,45.97081,10.941193,482
SHAPE00816,45.970768,10.941101,483
SHAPE00816,45.970657,10.940912,484
SHAPE00816,45.97055,10.940719,485
SHAPE00816,45.97052,10.940643,486
SHAPE00816,45.97049,10.940556,487
SHAPE00816,45.970474,10.940507,488
SHAPE00816,45.97047,10.940491,489
SHAPE00816,45.970463,10.940449,490
SHAPE00816,45.970448,10.94036,491
SHAPE00816,45.970436,10.940288,492
SHAPE00816,45.970436,10.940209,493
SHAPE00816,45.970436,10.940097,494
SHAPE00816,45.97044,10.940015,495
SHAPE00816,45.970444,10.939983,496
SHAPE00816,45.97045,10.939937,497
SHAPE00816,45.970463,10.93989,498
SHAPE00816,45.970478,10.939829,499
SHAPE00816,45.9705,10.939769,500
SHAPE00816,45.970547,10.939652,501
SHAPE00816,45.97063,10.939522,502
SHAPE00816,45.97072,10.939421,503
SHAPE00816,45.970802,10.939352,504
SHAPE00816,45.97084,10.939327,505
SHAPE00816,45.970875,10.939309,506
SHAPE00816,45.97099,10.939281,507
SHAPE00816,45.97108,10.939281,508
SHAPE00816,45.97117,10.939292,509
SHAPE00816,45.97125,10.939315,510
SHAPE00816,45.97133,10.939319,511
SHAPE00816,45.97137,10.939303,512
SHAPE00816,45.971405,10.939279,513
SHAPE00816,45.97143,10.939249,514
SHAPE00816,45.97145,10.939208,515
SHAPE00816,45.971462,10.93916,516
SHAPE00816,45.971462,10.939108,517
SHAPE00816,45.971455,10.939055,518
SHAPE00816,45.97143,10.939003,519
SHAPE00816,45.971405,10.938959,520
SHAPE00816,45.971313,10.938876,521
SHAPE00816,45.971153,10.938758,522
SHAPE00816,45.97094,10.938574,523
SHAPE00816,45.970497,10.938135,524
SHAPE00816,45.970398,10.938054,525
SHAPE00816,45.97029,10.937995,526
SHAPE00816,45.970085,10.937939,527
SHAPE00816,45.96997,10.937911,528
SHAPE00816,45.96993,10.937896,529
SHAPE00816,45.96989,10.937869,530
SHAPE00816,45.969856,10.937809,531
SHAPE00816,45.969845,10.937748,532
SHAPE00816,45.96985,10.93766,533
SHAPE00816,45.96988,10.93758,534
SHAPE00816,45.969917,10.937553,535
SHAPE00816,45.969963,10.93753,536
SHAPE00816,45.969994,10.937529,537
SHAPE00816,45.970024,10.937533,538
SHAPE00816,45.97034,10.937736,539
SHAPE00816,45.970413,10.937765,540
SHAPE00816,45.970524,10.937787,541
SHAPE00816,45.970734,10.937827,542
SHAPE00816,45.970875,10.937865,543
SHAPE00816,45.971,10.937943,544
SHAPE00816,45.971237,10.938134,545
SHAPE00816,45.97148,10.938363,546
SHAPE00816,45.972046,10.938712,547
SHAPE00816,45.97253,10.938982,548
SHAPE00816,45.972878,10.939142,549
SHAPE00816,45.972984,10.93918,550
SHAPE00816,45.972996,10.939183,551
SHAPE00816,45.973103,10.939205,552
SHAPE00816,45.97362,10.939278,553
SHAPE00816,45.9738,10.939331,554
SHAPE00816,45.974392,10.939714,555
SHAPE00816,45.974575,10.939779,556
SHAPE00816,45.974693,10.939807,557
SHAPE00816,45.97474,10.939814,558
SHAPE00816,45.97493,10.939802,559
SHAPE00816,45.975178,10.939781,560
SHAPE00816,45.97544,10.939734,561
SHAPE00816,45.97553,10.93971,562
SHAPE00816,45.97563,10.939662,563
SHAPE00816,45.975742,10.939574,564
SHAPE00816,45.975796,10.93953,565
SHAPE00816,45.97602,10.939302,566
SHAPE00816,45.976112,10.939206,567
SHAPE00816,45.976185,10.939129,568
SHAPE00816,45.976223,10.93909,569
SHAPE00816,45.9764,10.938905,570
SHAPE00816,45.976505,10.938782,571
SHAPE00816,45.976597,10.938643,572
SHAPE00816,45.97669,10.93845,573
SHAPE00816,45.976776,10.938237,574
SHAPE00816,45.976845,10.938101,575
SHAPE00816,45.976906,10.938004,576
SHAPE00816,45.97698,10.937925,577
SHAPE00816,45.977077,10.93783,578
SHAPE00816,45.97712,10.937779,579
SHAPE00816,45.97715,10.937719,580
SHAPE00816,45.97717,10.937658,581
SHAPE00816,45.977165,10.937597,582
SHAPE00816,45.977158,10.937549,583
SHAPE00816,45.977142,10.937516,584
SHAPE00816,45.97712,10.937475,585
SHAPE00816,45.977093,10.937449,586
SHAPE00816,45.977055,10.937433,587
SHAPE00816,45.977,10.937437,588
SHAPE00816,45.976963,10.937454,589
SHAPE00816,45.976933,10.93749,590
SHAPE00816,45.97687,10.9376,591
SHAPE00816,45.976788,10.937752,592
SHAPE00816,45.976707,10.937879,593
SHAPE00816,45.976624,10.937965,594
SHAPE00816,45.97655,10.938026,595
SHAPE00816,45.97643,10.938087,596
SHAPE00816,45.97636,10.938113,597
SHAPE00816,45.976284,10.938126,598
SHAPE00816,45.97604,10.938105,599
SHAPE00816,45.975903,10.93809,600
SHAPE00816,45.97577,10.93811,601
SHAPE00816,45.975677,10.938153,602
SHAPE00816,45.97553,10.938248,603
SHAPE00816,45.97545,10.938279,604
SHAPE00816,45.97541,10.938275,605
SHAPE00816,45.975376,10.93827,606
SHAPE00816,45.975338,10.938236,607
SHAPE00816,45.975315,10.938192,608
SHAPE00816,45.975304,10.938163,609
SHAPE00816,45.9753,10.938118,610
SHAPE00816,45.9753,10.938067,611
SHAPE00816,45.975315,10.938008,612
SHAPE00816,45.975338,10.937964,613
SHAPE00816,45.975365,10.93793,614
SHAPE00816,45.975403,10.937905,615
SHAPE00816,45.975487,10.937886,616
SHAPE00816,45.975586,10.937879,617
SHAPE00816,45.975677,10.937864,618
SHAPE00816,45.975735,10.937844,619
SHAPE00816,45.97583,10.937806,620
SHAPE00816,45.97589,10.937769,621
SHAPE00816,45.975964,10.937723,622
SHAPE00816,45.97611,10.937575,623
SHAPE00816,45.97671,10.936721,624
SHAPE00816,45.976887,10.936468,625
SHAPE00816,45.976917,10.936408,626
SHAPE00816,45.97694,10.936355,627
SHAPE00816,45.976948,10.936308,628
SHAPE00816,45.976955,10.936254,629
SHAPE00816,45.97695,10.936197,630
SHAPE00816,45.97694,10.936151,631
SHAPE00816,45.976925,10.936102,632
SHAPE00816,45.976902,10.936068,633
SHAPE00816,45.976887,10.936049,634
SHAPE00816,45.976856,10.936025,635
SHAPE00816,45.976818,10.936003,636
SHAPE00816,45.976772,10.935993,637
SHAPE00816,45.976685,10.93599,638
SHAPE00816,45.97651,10.936003,639
SHAPE00816,45.976414,10.936019,640
SHAPE00816,45.97631,10.936053,641
SHAPE00816,45.9762,10.936112,642
SHAPE00816,45.976154,10.936151,643
SHAPE00816,45.976105,10.936206,644
SHAPE00816,45.976025,10.936308,645
SHAPE00816,45.97595,10.936431,646
SHAPE00816,45.975838,10.936561,647
SHAPE00816,45.975758,10.936638,648
SHAPE00816,45.97566,10.936702,649
SHAPE00816,45.975563,10.936739,650
SHAPE00816,45.975468,10.936758,651
SHAPE00816,45.9754,10.936749,652
SHAPE00816,45.975277,10.936711,653
SHAPE00816,45.97517,10.936645,654
SHAPE00816,45.975075,10.936566,655
SHAPE00816,45.9748,10.936319,656
SHAPE00816,45.974308,10.935864,657
SHAPE00816,45.973797,10.93537,658
SHAPE00816,45.973553,10.935142,659
SHAPE00816,45.97342,10.935026,660
SHAPE00816,45.9733,10.934938,661
SHAPE00816,45.973186,10.934863,662
SHAPE00816,45.972664,10.934549,663
SHAPE00816,45.972664,10.934549,664
SHAPE00816,45.972443,10.934415,665
SHAPE00816,45.972103,10.934221,666
SHAPE00816,45.97201,10.93416,667
SHAPE00816,45.971867,10.934075,668
SHAPE00816,45.971703,10.933978,669
SHAPE00816,45.971592,10.933912,670
SHAPE00816,45.971523,10.933873,671
SHAPE00816,45.971066,10.9336,672
SHAPE00816,45.97095,10.933515,673
SHAPE00816,45.970898,10.933446,674
SHAPE00816,45.97085,10.933366,675
SHAPE00816,45.970818,10.933271,676
SHAPE00816,45.9708,10.933163,677
SHAPE00816,45.9708,10.933081,678
SHAPE00816,45.970806,10.932981,679
SHAPE00816,45.970825,10.932892,680
SHAPE00816,45.970867,10.932802,681
SHAPE00816,45.97092,10.932715,682
SHAPE00816,45.971,10.932631,683
SHAPE00816,45.97125,10.932385,684
SHAPE00816,45.971333,10.932294,685
SHAPE00816,45.97141,10.932167,686
SHAPE00816,45.97149,10.932001,687
SHAPE00816,45.97157,10.931821,688
SHAPE00816,45.97161,10.931689,689
SHAPE00816,45.97163,10.931565,690
SHAPE00816,45.971634,10.931449,691
SHAPE00816,45.971626,10.931407,692
SHAPE00816,45.97162,10.931347,693
SHAPE00816,45.971584,10.931248,694
SHAPE00816,45.971523,10.93114,695
SHAPE00816,45.971447,10.931068,696
SHAPE00816,45.971355,10.930985,697
SHAPE00816,45.971317,10.930954,698
SHAPE00816,45.971256,10.930898,699
SHAPE00816,45.97056,10.930358,700
SHAPE00816,45.97039,10.930229,701
SHAPE00816,45.9703,10.930171,702
SHAPE00816,45.970203,10.930126,703
SHAPE00816,45.970116,10.930099,704
SHAPE00816,45.96987,10.930032,705
SHAPE00816,45.969707,10.929992,706
SHAPE00816,45.969566,10.929946,707
SHAPE00816,45.969498,10.929925,708
SHAPE00816,45.96945,10.929904,709
SHAPE00816,45.96932,10.929827,710
SHAPE00816,45.96892,10.929595,711
SHAPE00816,45.968163,10.929135,712
SHAPE00816,45.968018,10.929033,713
SHAPE00816,45.96788,10.928924,714
SHAPE00816,45.967632,10.928686,715
SHAPE00816,45.967556,10.928609,716
SHAPE00816,45.967453,10.928506,717
SHAPE00816,45.967236,10.928284,718
SHAPE00816,45.96717,10.928216,719
SHAPE00816,45.967133,10.928174,720
SHAPE00816,45.967133,10.928174,721
SHAPE00816,45.9669,10.92792,722
SHAPE00816,45.96676,10.927774,723
SHAPE00816,45.966724,10.927738,724
SHAPE00816,45.966236,10.927235,725
SHAPE00816,45.965702,10.926661,726
SHAPE00816,45.965347,10.926234,727
SHAPE00816,45.964954,10.925755,728
SHAPE00816,45.964813,10.925573,729
SHAPE00816,45.96473,10.925459,730
SHAPE00816,45.96438,10.92486,731
SHAPE00816,45.96428,10.92468,732
SHAPE00816,45.96394,10.924076,733
SHAPE00816,45.96383,10.923863,734
SHAPE00816,45.96375,10.923643,735
SHAPE00816,45.963684,10.923402,736
SHAPE00816,45.963654,10.92325,737
SHAPE00816,45.963634,10.923132,738
SHAPE00816,45.963627,10.922999,739
SHAPE00816,45.963627,10.92276,740
SHAPE00816,45.96363,10.922552,741
SHAPE00816,45.963665,10.922387,742
SHAPE00816,45.963886,10.921082,743
SHAPE00816,45.9639,10.921007,744
SHAPE00816,45.963993,10.920852,745
SHAPE00816,45.964195,10.920578,746
SHAPE00816,45.964302,10.920473,747
SHAPE00816,45.96435,10.920431,748
SHAPE00816,45.964413,10.920408,749
SHAPE00816,45.964523,10.920397,750
SHAPE00816,45.964653,10.920409,751
SHAPE00816,45.96451,10.920207,752
SHAPE00816,45.964344,10.919981,753
SHAPE00816,45.96382,10.919255,754
SHAPE00816,45.96351,10.918584,755
SHAPE00816,45.963253,10.918039,756
SHAPE00816,45.963238,10.918006,757
SHAPE00816,45.96305,10.917608,758
SHAPE00816,45.96284,10.917165,759
SHAPE00816,45.96265,10.916688,760
SHAPE00816,45.962612,10.916579,761
SHAPE00816,45.962597,10.916532,762
SHAPE00816,45.962475,10.916185,763
SHAPE00816,45.962337,10.915792,764
SHAPE00816,45.962166,10.915293,765
SHAPE00816,45.96207,10.91502,766
SHAPE00816,45.961998,10.914828,767
SHAPE00816,45.961937,10.914707,768
SHAPE00816,45.96188,10.914602,769
SHAPE00816,45.961853,10.914555,770
SHAPE00816,45.961765,10.914454,771
SHAPE00816,45.96169,10.914364,772
SHAPE00816,45.961372,10.913982,773
SHAPE00816,45.96135,10.913954,774
SHAPE00816,45.961338,10.913938,775
SHAPE00816,45.961277,10.913863,776
SHAPE00816,45.961243,10.91382,777
SHAPE00816,45.96114,10.913696,778
SHAPE00816,45.9611,10.91365,779
SHAPE00816,45.961006,10.913528,780
SHAPE00816,45.960938,10.913442,781
SHAPE00816,45.960835,10.913309,782
SHAPE00816,45.96064,10.912988,783
SHAPE00816,45.96065,10.912951,784
SHAPE00816,45.960655,10.91291,785
SHAPE00816,45.960648,10.912869,786
SHAPE00816,45.960636,10.912834,787
SHAPE00816,45.960613,10.912807,788
SHAPE00816,45.960587,10.912789,789
SHAPE00816,45.960735,10.912271,790
SHAPE00816,45.96075,10.912211,791
SHAPE00816,45.960808,10.912085,792
SHAPE00816,45.960907,10.911839,793
SHAPE00816,45.961037,10.911522,794
SHAPE00816,45.961044,10.911498,795
SHAPE00816,45.961178,10.911166,796
SHAPE00816,45.96126,10.910954,797
SHAPE00816,45.961334,10.910791,798
SHAPE00816,45.961353,10.910744,799
SHAPE00816,45.96136,10.910704,800
SHAPE00817,46.217117,11.327154,1
SHAPE00817,46.217155,11.327137,2
SHAPE00817,46.217175,11.327117,3
SHAPE00817,46.21732,11.326979,4
SHAPE00817,46.21733,11.326961,5
SHAPE00817,46.21744,11.326822,6
SHAPE00817,46.217567,11.326739,7
SHAPE00817,46.217632,11.326708,8
SHAPE00817,46.21817,11.326675,9
SHAPE00817,46.21817,11.326675,10
SHAPE00817,46.218624,11.326648,11
SHAPE00817,46.218857,11.32662,12
SHAPE00817,46.21953,11.32627,13
SHAPE00817,46.2196,11.326222,14
SHAPE00817,46.219635,11.326179,15
SHAPE00817,46.21966,11.326129,16
SHAPE00817,46.21967,11.326093,17
SHAPE00817,46.21965,11.326007,18
SHAPE00817,46.219616,11.325943,19
SHAPE00817,46.219563,11.32591,20
SHAPE00817,46.219353,11.325863,21
SHAPE00817,46.219296,11.32585,22
SHAPE00817,46.21914,11.325818,23
SHAPE00817,46.21914,11.325818,24
SHAPE00817,46.21908,11.325807,25
SHAPE00817,46.218918,11.325657,26
SHAPE00817,46.21878,11.325433,27
SHAPE00817,46.218594,11.32506,28
SHAPE00817,46.218372,11.324641,29
SHAPE00817,46.21814,11.324408,30
SHAPE00817,46.217926,11.324244,31
SHAPE00817,46.217846,11.324183,32
SHAPE00817,46.217796,11.324152,33
SHAPE00817,46.217728,11.324113,34
SHAPE00817,46.217598,11.324075,35
SHAPE00817,46.217384,11.324105,36
SHAPE00817,46.217384,11.324105,37
SHAPE00817,46.217133,11.324142,38
SHAPE00817,46.216686,11.324275,39
SHAPE00817,46.2165,11.324419,40
SHAPE00817,46.21622,11.325026,41
SHAPE00817,46.21605,11.325466,42
SHAPE00817,46.215958,11.325778,43
SHAPE00817,46.215927,11.326084,44
SHAPE00817,46.21591,11.326246,45
SHAPE00817,46.21586,11.326436,46
SHAPE00817,46.215755,11.326644,47
SHAPE00817,46.21567,11.326725,48
SHAPE00817,46.215435,11.326982,49
SHAPE00817,46.21535,11.327157,50
SHAPE00817,46.215286,11.327343,51
SHAPE00817,46.215267,11.327725,52
SHAPE00817,46.215256,11.328097,53
SHAPE00817,46.215256,11.328097,54
SHAPE00817,46.215252,11.328297,55
SHAPE00817,46.215214,11.328612,56
SHAPE00817,46.214943,11.329281,57
SHAPE00817,46.21483,11.329458,58
SHAPE00817,46.21473,11.329561,59
SHAPE00817,46.214573,11.329679,60
SHAPE00817,46.214535,11.329692,61
SHAPE00817,46.214375,11.329761,62
SHAPE00817,46.214203,11.329841,63
SHAPE00817,46.21409,11.329956,64
SHAPE00817,46.213688,11.330561,65
SHAPE00817,46.213543,11.330692,66
SHAPE00817,46.213436,11.330752,67
SHAPE00817,46.21334,11.330791,68
SHAPE00817,46.21319,11.330807,69
SHAPE00817,46.213,11.330787,70
SHAPE00817,46.212856,11.3307,71
SHAPE00817,46.212723,11.330571,72
SHAPE00817,46.212467,11.330174,73
SHAPE00817,46.21228,11.32994,74
SHAPE00817,46.21212,11.329815,75
SHAPE00817,46.211903,11.329735,76
SHAPE00817,46.211746,11.329714,77
SHAPE00817,46.211243,11.329814,78
SHAPE00817,46.211124,11.329805,79
SHAPE00817,46.211014,11.329762,80
SHAPE00817,46.210835,11.329569,81
SHAPE00817,46.21059,11.329302,82
SHAPE00817,46.21038,11.329144,83
SHAPE00817,46.210064,11.328858,84
SHAPE00817,46.209812,11.32868,85
SHAPE00817,46.20957,11.328596,86
SHAPE00817,46.209087,11.328488,87
SHAPE00817,46.208897,11.328464,88
SHAPE00817,46.208138,11.328444,89
SHAPE00817,46.20797,11.3284,90
SHAPE00817,46.207783,11.328291,91
SHAPE00817,46.20756,11.328079,92
SHAPE00817,46.20739,11.327813,93
SHAPE00817,46.20736,11.327714,94
SHAPE00817,46.207355,11.327591,95
SHAPE00817,46.207443,11.327487,96
SHAPE00817,46.207535,11.327477,97
SHAPE00817,46.207684,11.327655,98
SHAPE00817,46.20772,11.32768,99
SHAPE00817,46.20772,11.32768,100
SHAPE00817,46.207684,11.327655,101
SHAPE00817,46.207535,11.327477,102
SHAPE00817,46.207317,11.327147,103
SHAPE00817,46.20716,11.326942,104
SHAPE00817,46.207043,11.326723,105
SHAPE00817,46.20699,11.326556,106
SHAPE00817,46.20695,11.326355,107
SHAPE00817,46.206963,11.326013,108
SHAPE00817,46.20706,11.32548,109
SHAPE00817,46.20714,11.325075,110
SHAPE00817,46.207172,11.324924,111
SHAPE00817,46.20718,11.324742,112
SHAPE00817,46.207172,11.324654,113
SHAPE00817,46.207172,11.32461,114
SHAPE00817,46.20713,11.324464,115
SHAPE00817,46.207047,11.324263,116
SHAPE00817,46.20694,11.324104,117
SHAPE00817,46.206898,11.324046,118
SHAPE00817,46.206806,11.32392,119
SHAPE00817,46.206696,11.323796,120
SHAPE00817,46.20657,11.323721,121
SHAPE00817,46.206436,11.323682,122
SHAPE00817,46.206436,11.323682,123
SHAPE00817,46.206158,11.323602,124
SHAPE00817,46.205944,11.323551,125
SHAPE00817,46.20566,11.323473,126
SHAPE00817,46.20542,11.323463,127
SHAPE00817,46.20498,11.323627,128
SHAPE00817,46.204575,11.323874,129
SHAPE00817,46.20435,11.32396,130
SHAPE00817,46.204136,11.323983,131
SHAPE00817,46.2026,11.324076,132
SHAPE00817,46.2021,11.324098,133
SHAPE00817,46.201797,11.324151,134
SHAPE00817,46.201637,11.324244,135
SHAPE00817,46.201473,11.324367,136
SHAPE00817,46.20097,11.324999,137
SHAPE00817,46.20065,11.325412,138
SHAPE00817,46.20054,11.325552,139
SHAPE00817,46.200447,11.325614,140
SHAPE00817,46.200356,11.325647,141
SHAPE00817,46.200134,11.325648,142
SHAPE00817,46.199993,11.325631,143
SHAPE00817,46.199818,11.325677,144
SHAPE00817,46.19968,11.325797,145
SHAPE00817,46.19961,11.325919,146
SHAPE00817,46.199535,11.326118,147
SHAPE00817,46.199455,11.326523,148
SHAPE00817,46.1994,11.326842,149
SHAPE00817,46.199364,11.327006,150
SHAPE00817,46.1993,11.327156,151
SHAPE00817,46.198967,11.327708,152
SHAPE00817,46.198967,11.327708,153
SHAPE00817,46.19863,11.328261,154
SHAPE00817,46.198456,11.32856,155
SHAPE00817,46.19833,11.328712,156
SHAPE00817,46.198162,11.328827,157
SHAPE00817,46.197945,11.328918,158
SHAPE00817,46.197693,11.328932,159
SHAPE00817,46.197525,11.328914,160
SHAPE00817,46.197342,11.328907,161
SHAPE00817,46.197132,11.328891,162
SHAPE00817,46.196945,11.32886,163
SHAPE00817,46.19681,11.328825,164
SHAPE00817,46.196384,11.328695,165
SHAPE00817,46.19596,11.328567,166
SHAPE00817,46.195873,11.328538,167
SHAPE00817,46.1958,11.328514,168
SHAPE00817,46.19575,11.328491,169
SHAPE00817,46.19572,11.328473,170
SHAPE00817,46.19562,11.328422,171
SHAPE00817,46.19517,11.328019,172
SHAPE00817,46.195053,11.327923,173
SHAPE00817,46.19494,11.327874,174
SHAPE00817,46.194748,11.327852,175
SHAPE00817,46.19441,11.327836,176
SHAPE00817,46.19427,11.327829,177
SHAPE00817,46.19427,11.327829,178
SHAPE00817,46.194122,11.327823,179
SHAPE00817,46.19397,11.327798,180
SHAPE00817,46.193283,11.327684,181
SHAPE00817,46.19308,11.32769,182
SHAPE00817,46.19292,11.327735,183
SHAPE00817,46.19257,11.327896,184
SHAPE00817,46.192467,11.327894,185
SHAPE00817,46.192345,11.327847,186
SHAPE00817,46.192184,11.327751,187
SHAPE00817,46.191998,11.327689,188
SHAPE00817,46.191807,11.327703,189
SHAPE00817,46.191406,11.327892,190
SHAPE00817,46.19099,11.328085,191
SHAPE00817,46.19072,11.328213,192
SHAPE00817,46.190292,11.328427,193
SHAPE00817,46.190105,11.328552,194
SHAPE00817,46.189957,11.328688,195
SHAPE00817,46.189774,11.328841,196
SHAPE00817,46.189617,11.328908,197
SHAPE00817,46.189465,11.328914,198
SHAPE00817,46.18908,11.328837,199
SHAPE00817,46.1889,11.328849,200
SHAPE00817,46.188705,11.328948,201
SHAPE00817,46.187805,11.329765,202
SHAPE00817,46.187664,11.329881,203
SHAPE00817,46.187515,11.329942,204
SHAPE00817,46.187397,11.32997,205
SHAPE00817,46.18731,11.329976,206
SHAPE00817,46.18721,11.329968,207
SHAPE00817,46.187126,11.32994,208
SHAPE00817,46.18703,11.329892,209
SHAPE00817,46.186947,11.329831,210
SHAPE00817,46.186726,11.329653,211
SHAPE00817,46.186584,11.329569,212
SHAPE00817,46.186592,11.329583,213
SHAPE00817,46.186592,11.329583,214
SHAPE00817,46.186584,11.329569,215
SHAPE00817,46.18655,11.329548,216
SHAPE00817,46.18652,11.329528,217
SHAPE00817,46.186485,11.329513,218
SHAPE00817,46.186325,11.329465,219
SHAPE00817,46.186237,11.329461,220
SHAPE00817,46.18615,11.329455,221
SHAPE00817,46.186058,11.329464,222
SHAPE00817,46.18595,11.329488,223
SHAPE00817,46.1858,11.329554,224
SHAPE00817,46.185673,11.329623,225
SHAPE00817,46.185535,11.329725,226
SHAPE00817,46.185413,11.329858,227
SHAPE00817,46.185272,11.330057,228
SHAPE00817,46.185177,11.330242,229
SHAPE00817,46.184883,11.330869,230
SHAPE00817,46.184822,11.330973,231
SHAPE00817,46.184753,11.331064,232
SHAPE00817,46.18466,11.331144,233
SHAPE00817,46.184574,11.331205,234
SHAPE00817,46.184467,11.33126,235
SHAPE00817,46.184395,11.331276,236
SHAPE00817,46.18429,11.331279,237
SHAPE00817,46.18423,11.331264,238
SHAPE00817,46.184155,11.331243,239
SHAPE00817,46.184048,11.331202,240
SHAPE00817,46.183956,11.331153,241
SHAPE00817,46.183937,11.331132,242
SHAPE00817,46.183823,11.331012,243
SHAPE00817,46.18372,11.330841,244
SHAPE00817,46.183285,11.330062,245
SHAPE00817,46.18321,11.329925,246
SHAPE00817,46.183197,11.329896,247
SHAPE00817,46.18317,11.329835,248
SHAPE00817,46.183132,11.329721,249
SHAPE00817,46.1831,11.329549,250
SHAPE00817,46.183098,11.329447,251
SHAPE00817,46.183094,11.329335,252
SHAPE00817,46.18312,11.329089,253
SHAPE00817,46.18321,11.328844,254
SHAPE00817,46.183414,11.328367,255
SHAPE00817,46.18355,11.328072,256
SHAPE00817,46.183704,11.327699,257
SHAPE00817,46.18377,11.327448,258
SHAPE00817,46.18379,11.327184,259
SHAPE00817,46.183746,11.326835,260
SHAPE00817,46.183697,11.32663,261
SHAPE00817,46.18358,11.326399,262
SHAPE00817,46.183388,11.326177,263
SHAPE00817,46.18328,11.326089,264
SHAPE00817,46.183147,11.326035,265
SHAPE00817,46.182728,11.325993,266
SHAPE00817,46.182674,11.325988,267
SHAPE00817,46.182327,11.325921,268
SHAPE00817,46.182255,11.325915,269
SHAPE00817,46.182205,11.325909,270
SHAPE00817,46.182133,11.325917,271
SHAPE00817,46.182133,11.325917,272
SHAPE00817,46.182003,11.325933,273
SHAPE00817,46.181885,11.325946,274
SHAPE00817,46.181602,11.326026,275
SHAPE00817,46.18104,11.326188,276
SHAPE00817,46.181007,11.326198,277
SHAPE00817,46.180977,11.326207,278
SHAPE00817,46.180805,11.326221,279
SHAPE00817,46.180664,11.326141,280
SHAPE00817,46.18055,11.326027,281
SHAPE00817,46.18045,11.325906,282
SHAPE00817,46.180317,11.325766,283
SHAPE00817,46.180164,11.32564,284
SHAPE00817,46.179916,11.325502,285
SHAPE00817,46.17965,11.325407,286
SHAPE00817,46.17919,11.325241,287
SHAPE00817,46.17911,11.325197,288
SHAPE00817,46.17881,11.325026,289
SHAPE00817,46.178402,11.32473,290
SHAPE00817,46.178402,11.32473,291
SHAPE00817,46.178318,11.324669,292
SHAPE00817,46.177975,11.32442,293
SHAPE00817,46.177933,11.324391,294
SHAPE00817,46.17785,11.324332,295
SHAPE00817,46.17775,11.324238,296
SHAPE00817,46.17763,11.324117,297
SHAPE00817,46.176865,11.322929,298
SHAPE00817,46.176533,11.322355,299
SHAPE00817,46.17641,11.32218,300
SHAPE00817,46.175816,11.321514,301
SHAPE00817,46.17578,11.321472,302
SHAPE00817,46.175762,11.321447,303
SHAPE00817,46.175762,11.321447,304
SHAPE00817,46.175655,11.321319,305
SHAPE00817,46.175545,11.321113,306
SHAPE00817,46.175476,11.320906,307
SHAPE00817,46.17537,11.320476,308
SHAPE00817,46.175194,11.319977,309
SHAPE00817,46.175144,11.319884,310
SHAPE00817,46.17471,11.31909,311
SHAPE00817,46.174572,11.318879,312
SHAPE00817,46.174446,11.318726,313
SHAPE00817,46.17392,11.318434,314
SHAPE00817,46.173786,11.318318,315
SHAPE00817,46.17365,11.318175,316
SHAPE00817,46.17342,11.317862,317
SHAPE00817,46.173214,11.31756,318
SHAPE00817,46.17299,11.317205,319
SHAPE00817,46.17289,11.31706,320
SHAPE00817,46.17289,11.31706,321
SHAPE00817,46.172405,11.316336,322
SHAPE00817,46.172276,11.316143,323
SHAPE00817,46.172207,11.315982,324
SHAPE00817,46.17215,11.315783,325
SHAPE00817,46.172104,11.315475,326
SHAPE00817,46.17208,11.315323,327
SHAPE00817,46.17202,11.315104,328
SHAPE00817,46.17192,11.314902,329
SHAPE00817,46.17181,11.314771,330
SHAPE00817,46.171677,11.314676,331
SHAPE00817,46.171436,11.314525,332
SHAPE00817,46.171383,11.314487,333
SHAPE00817,46.17125,11.314342,334
SHAPE00817,46.16999,11.31263,335
SHAPE00817,46.17001,11.312575,336
SHAPE00817,46.170033,11.312437,337
SHAPE00817,46.170033,11.312437,338
SHAPE00817,46.170067,11.312202,339
SHAPE00817,46.17007,11.312124,340
SHAPE00817,46.170074,11.311928,341
SHAPE00817,46.170074,11.311765,342
SHAPE00817,46.17005,11.311608,343
SHAPE00817,46.17001,11.311486,344
SHAPE00817,46.169956,11.311378,345
SHAPE00817,46.16987,11.311259,346
SHAPE00817,46.16975,11.31116,347
SHAPE00817,46.169495,11.311049,348
SHAPE00817,46.16937,11.310991,349
SHAPE00817,46.169216,11.310918,350
SHAPE00817,46.169144,11.310856,351
SHAPE00817,46.169033,11.31073,352
SHAPE00817,46.16895,11.310558,353
SHAPE00817,46.168896,11.310365,354
SHAPE00817,46.168816,11.310013,355
SHAPE00817,46.168682,11.309488,356
SHAPE00817,46.168682,11.309488,357
SHAPE00817,46.168667,11.309431,358
SHAPE00817,46.16863,11.309337,359
SHAPE00817,46.168613,11.309297,360
SHAPE00817,46.16853,11.309123,361
SHAPE00817,46.16838,11.308931,362
SHAPE00817,46.16809,11.308619,363
SHAPE00817,46.168022,11.308569,364
SHAPE00817,46.1678,11.308316,365
SHAPE00817,46.167458,11.307873,366
SHAPE00817,46.167366,11.307701,367
SHAPE00817,46.1673,11.307503,368
SHAPE00817,46.16711,11.306888,369
SHAPE00817,46.166985,11.306482,370
SHAPE00817,46.16696,11.306302,371
SHAPE00817,46.16698,11.306134,372
SHAPE00817,46.16699,11.305972,373
SHAPE00817,46.16696,11.30583,374
SHAPE00817,46.166866,11.305701,375
SHAPE00817,46.16671,11.305626,376
SHAPE00817,46.166454,11.305429,377
SHAPE00817,46.166245,11.305267,378
SHAPE00817,46.16611,11.305115,379
SHAPE00817,46.166027,11.304972,380
SHAPE00817,46.165886,11.304683,381
SHAPE00817,46.165714,11.304358,382
SHAPE00817,46.16553,11.304033,383
SHAPE00817,46.165356,11.303703,384
SHAPE00817,46.16529,11.303539,385
SHAPE00817,46.165234,11.303283,386
SHAPE00817,46.165203,11.303023,387
SHAPE00817,46.16519,11.302905,388
SHAPE00817,46.16512,11.302418,389
SHAPE00817,46.164993,11.301521,390
SHAPE00817,46.164993,11.301521,391
SHAPE00817,46.164986,11.301468,392
SHAPE00817,46.164978,11.301298,393
SHAPE00817,46.16498,11.301244,394
SHAPE00817,46.16498,11.30119,395
SHAPE00817,46.16494,11.301156,396
SHAPE00817,46.164875,11.301015,397
SHAPE00817,46.164715,11.300684,398
SHAPE00817,46.164635,11.300596,399
SHAPE00817,46.164585,11.300516,400
SHAPE00817,46.164505,11.300418,401
SHAPE00817,46.164387,11.300311,402
SHAPE00817,46.16428,11.300241,403
SHAPE00817,46.164154,11.300179,404
SHAPE00817,46.164005,11.300103,405
SHAPE00817,46.16391,11.300092,406
SHAPE00817,46.163822,11.300135,407
SHAPE00817,46.163708,11.300237,408
SHAPE00817,46.163597,11.300351,409
SHAPE00817,46.16358,11.300368,410
SHAPE00817,46.163475,11.300486,411
SHAPE00817,46.16342,11.30055,412
SHAPE00817,46.16339,11.300819,413
SHAPE00817,46.16335,11.301193,414
SHAPE00817,46.163364,11.301426,415
SHAPE00817,46.163486,11.301761,416
SHAPE00817,46.163677,11.302155,417
SHAPE00817,46.163757,11.302549,418
SHAPE00817,46.163826,11.30289,419
SHAPE00817,46.16397,11.303613,420
SHAPE00817,46.16405,11.303803,421
SHAPE00817,46.164158,11.30396,422
SHAPE00817,46.164295,11.304152,423
SHAPE00817,46.164352,11.304266,424
SHAPE00817,46.16436,11.304375,425
SHAPE00817,46.164318,11.304445,426
SHAPE00817,46.164253,11.304452,427
SHAPE00817,46.164165,11.304388,428
SHAPE00817,46.163986,11.304137,429
SHAPE00817,46.163826,11.30397,430
SHAPE00817,46.16369,11.303773,431
SHAPE00817,46.163277,11.302697,432
SHAPE00817,46.16318,11.302508,433
SHAPE00817,46.163067,11.302388,434
SHAPE00817,46.1628,11.30222,435
SHAPE00817,46.162296,11.30195,436
SHAPE00817,46.16205,11.301818,437
SHAPE00817,46.16195,11.301781,438
SHAPE00817,46.161877,11.301767,439
SHAPE00817,46.16181,11.301762,440
SHAPE00817,46.161724,11.301777,441
SHAPE00817,46.161667,11.301805,442
SHAPE00817,46.161644,11.301818,443
SHAPE00817,46.16152,11.301953,444
SHAPE00817,46.161346,11.302095,445
SHAPE00817,46.16122,11.302077,446
SHAPE00817,46.161144,11.302125,447
SHAPE00817,46.16109,11.302176,448
SHAPE00817,46.160908,11.302257,449
SHAPE00817,46.160885,11.302292,450
SHAPE00817,46.160885,11.302292,451
SHAPE00817,46.160877,11.302306,452
SHAPE00817,46.160828,11.302417,453
SHAPE00817,46.16075,11.302333,454
SHAPE00817,46.160725,11.30232,455
SHAPE00817,46.160656,11.302313,456
SHAPE00817,46.160477,11.302299,457
SHAPE00817,46.16023,11.302343,458
SHAPE00817,46.16014,11.302348,459
SHAPE00817,46.160076,11.302324,460
SHAPE00817,46.16004,11.302273,461
SHAPE00817,46.160015,11.302215,462
SHAPE00817,46.15997,11.302015,463
SHAPE00817,46.159943,11.301886,464
SHAPE00817,46.159985,11.301706,465
SHAPE00817,46.160156,11.300759,466
SHAPE00817,46.160175,11.300558,467
SHAPE00817,46.160175,11.300324,468
SHAPE00817,46.160156,11.30012,469
SHAPE00817,46.160126,11.299997,470
SHAPE00817,46.16003,11.299568,471
SHAPE00817,46.159958,11.299268,472
SHAPE00817,46.159817,11.298652,473
SHAPE00817,46.159817,11.298652,474
SHAPE00817,46.159645,11.297913,475
SHAPE00817,46.159435,11.296986,476
SHAPE00817,46.15935,11.296656,477
SHAPE00817,46.159306,11.296543,478
SHAPE00817,46.15927,11.29649,479
SHAPE00817,46.15922,11.296421,480
SHAPE00817,46.159157,11.296367,481
SHAPE00817,46.15908,11.296323,482
SHAPE00817,46.158966,11.296312,483
SHAPE00817,46.15884,11.29635,484
SHAPE00817,46.15866,11.296419,485
SHAPE00817,46.158283,11.296546,486
SHAPE00817,46.15809,11.296605,487
SHAPE00817,46.158012,11.296614,488
SHAPE00817,46.157894,11.296605,489
SHAPE00817,46.157803,11.296534,490
SHAPE00817,46.15772,11.296415,491
SHAPE00817,46.157368,11.295669,492
SHAPE00817,46.157215,11.295365,493
SHAPE00817,46.1569,11.294937,494
SHAPE00817,46.15633,11.293461,495
SHAPE00817,46.155674,11.291721,496
SHAPE00817,46.155613,11.291512,497
SHAPE00817,46.155575,11.291311,498
SHAPE00817,46.15555,11.291032,499
SHAPE00817,46.15551,11.290363,500
SHAPE00817,46.155506,11.290188,501
SHAPE00817,46.155453,11.288754,502
SHAPE00817,46.15548,11.288617,503
SHAPE00817,46.155525,11.288379,504
SHAPE00817,46.155823,11.287423,505
SHAPE00817,46.155853,11.287328,506
SHAPE00817,46.155853,11.287328,507
SHAPE00817,46.15619,11.286305,508
SHAPE00817,46.15627,11.286079,509
SHAPE00817,46.156403,11.28577,510
SHAPE00817,46.156567,11.28548,511
SHAPE00817,46.1572,11.28435,512
SHAPE00817,46.157295,11.284152,513
SHAPE00817,46.15735,11.283995,514
SHAPE00817,46.157337,11.282863,515
SHAPE00817,46.157257,11.282587,516
SHAPE00817,46.156845,11.281948,517
SHAPE00817,46.15617,11.279689,518
SHAPE00817,46.15574,11.279032,519
SHAPE00817,46.155506,11.278182,520
SHAPE00817,46.155426,11.277823,521
SHAPE00817,46.155346,11.277555,522
SHAPE00817,46.155346,11.277555,523
SHAPE00817,46.155087,11.27667,524
SHAPE00817,46.15471,11.27584,525
SHAPE00817,46.154522,11.275421,526
SHAPE00817,46.154346,11.275037,527
SHAPE00817,46.154232,11.274829,528
SHAPE00817,46.153664,11.274313,529
SHAPE00817,46.153088,11.273677,530
SHAPE00817,46.152927,11.273593,531
SHAPE00817,46.1524,11.273694,532
SHAPE00817,46.151882,11.273787,533
SHAPE00817,46.151695,11.273778,534
SHAPE00817,46.151497,11.273667,535
SHAPE00817,46.15125,11.273458,536
SHAPE00817,46.151043,11.273149,537
SHAPE00817,46.15079,11.272606,538
SHAPE00817,46.149994,11.270598,539
SHAPE00817,46.149857,11.270248,540
SHAPE00817,46.149654,11.269694,541
SHAPE00817,46.149532,11.269125,542
SHAPE00817,46.149532,11.269125,543
SHAPE00817,46.149525,11.269094,544
SHAPE00817,46.149487,11.268912,545
SHAPE00817,46.14943,11.268645,546
SHAPE00817,46.149315,11.268098,547
SHAPE00817,46.14921,11.267879,548
SHAPE00817,46.149136,11.267743,549
SHAPE00817,46.14823,11.266482,550
SHAPE00817,46.14818,11.266391,551
SHAPE00817,46.148113,11.266244,552
SHAPE00817,46.14801,11.265948,553
SHAPE00817,46.147964,11.265824,554
SHAPE00817,46.14792,11.265691,555
SHAPE00817,46.14784,11.265581,556
SHAPE00817,46.147736,11.265463,557
SHAPE00817,46.147644,11.265377,558
SHAPE00817,46.14649,11.26413,559
SHAPE00817,46.14649,11.26413,560
SHAPE00817,46.146156,11.263769,561
SHAPE00817,46.14435,11.261897,562
SHAPE00817,46.14408,11.261617,563
SHAPE00817,46.14311,11.260577,564
SHAPE00817,46.143078,11.260545,565
SHAPE00817,46.142643,11.2601,566
SHAPE00817,46.142475,11.25992,567
SHAPE00817,46.142433,11.259875,568
SHAPE00817,46.142162,11.259519,569
SHAPE00817,46.14197,11.259068,570
SHAPE00817,46.141964,11.259043,571
SHAPE00817,46.14189,11.258846,572
SHAPE00817,46.141666,11.258238,573
SHAPE00817,46.14153,11.257976,574
SHAPE00817,46.14153,11.257976,575
SHAPE00817,46.141518,11.257955,576
SHAPE00817,46.141296,11.257597,577
SHAPE00817,46.139694,11.2551,578
SHAPE00817,46.139034,11.254029,579
SHAPE00817,46.138573,11.25335,580
SHAPE00817,46.138336,11.253035,581
SHAPE00817,46.137882,11.252558,582
SHAPE00817,46.13783,11.252499,583
SHAPE00817,46.137386,11.252027,584
SHAPE00817,46.136944,11.251554,585
SHAPE00817,46.136585,11.251136,586
SHAPE00817,46.136356,11.250766,587
SHAPE00817,46.13626,11.250613,588
SHAPE00817,46.13592,11.250074,589
SHAPE00817,46.13555,11.249773,590
SHAPE00817,46.13555,11.249773,591
SHAPE00817,46.135418,11.249666,592
SHAPE00817,46.13522,11.249526,593
SHAPE00817,46.134758,11.249343,594
SHAPE00817,46.134583,11.249145,595
SHAPE00817,46.1345,11.249045,596
SHAPE00817,46.13419,11.248679,597
SHAPE00817,46.13406,11.24854,598
SHAPE00817,46.134003,11.248491,599
SHAPE00817,46.133606,11.248145,600
SHAPE00817,46.1334,11.247967,601
SHAPE00817,46.13268,11.247329,602
SHAPE00817,46.13244,11.247183,603
SHAPE00817,46.131943,11.246906,604
SHAPE00817,46.131786,11.246832,605
SHAPE00817,46.131634,11.246748,606
SHAPE00817,46.131546,11.246671,607
SHAPE00817,46.131435,11.24653,608
SHAPE00817,46.131348,11.246351,609
SHAPE00817,46.130825,11.245469,610
SHAPE00817,46.13054,11.245127,611
SHAPE00817,46.130306,11.244871,612
SHAPE00817,46.1301,11.244662,613
SHAPE00817,46.130013,11.244563,614
SHAPE00817,46.129974,11.244448,615
SHAPE00817,46.129997,11.244302,616
SHAPE00817,46.130062,11.244251,617
SHAPE00817,46.13009,11.244102,618
SHAPE00817,46.130074,11.244045,619
SHAPE00817,46.13004,11.243978,620
SHAPE00817,46.12999,11.243936,621
SHAPE00817,46.129948,11.243936,622
SHAPE00817,46.129906,11.243947,623
SHAPE00817,46.129906,11.243947,624
SHAPE00817,46.129845,11.244019,625
SHAPE00817,46.129826,11.244089,626
SHAPE00817,46.129826,11.244164,627
SHAPE00817,46.12984,11.244237,628
SHAPE00817,46.12986,11.244275,629
SHAPE00817,46.129925,11.244312,630
SHAPE00817,46.129974,11.244448,631
SHAPE00817,46.130013,11.244563,632
SHAPE00817,46.1301,11.244662,633
SHAPE00817,46.130306,11.244871,634
SHAPE00817,46.13054,11.245127,635
SHAPE00817,46.130825,11.245469,636
SHAPE00817,46.131348,11.246351,637
SHAPE00817,46.131435,11.24653,638
SHAPE00817,46.131386,11.246588,639
SHAPE00817,46.131268,11.246599,640
SHAPE00817,46.131115,11.246523,641
SHAPE00817,46.13095,11.246442,642
SHAPE00817,46.13095,11.246442,643
SHAPE00817,46.13054,11.246235,644
SHAPE00817,46.13019,11.246102,645
SHAPE00817,46.129047,11.246037,646
SHAPE00817,46.12889,11.246034,647
SHAPE00817,46.128483,11.246006,648
SHAPE00817,46.128433,11.245998,649
SHAPE00817,46.127758,11.245947,650
SHAPE00817,46.127518,11.245964,651
SHAPE00817,46.127308,11.246068,652
SHAPE00817,46.12714,11.246196,653
SHAPE00817,46.12678,11.246517,654
SHAPE00817,46.12678,11.246517,655
SHAPE00817,46.126728,11.246565,656
SHAPE00817,46.126602,11.24668,657
SHAPE00817,46.12656,11.246721,658
SHAPE00817,46.126534,11.246741,659
SHAPE00817,46.126434,11.246817,660
SHAPE00817,46.12637,11.246866,661
SHAPE00817,46.12631,11.246944,662
SHAPE00817,46.126236,11.247042,663
SHAPE00817,46.126186,11.247196,664
SHAPE00817,46.12593,11.247003,665
SHAPE00817,46.125843,11.24686,666
SHAPE00817,46.125664,11.246489,667
SHAPE00817,46.12555,11.246202,668
SHAPE00817,46.125423,11.245967,669
SHAPE00817,46.12522,11.245714,670
SHAPE00817,46.1248,11.245439,671
SHAPE00817,46.124893,11.245427,672
SHAPE00817,46.124954,11.24544,673
SHAPE00817,46.12496,11.245412,674
SHAPE00817,46.124924,11.245286,675
SHAPE00817,46.12491,11.245197,676
SHAPE00817,46.124916,11.245077,677
SHAPE00817,46.124954,11.244996,678
SHAPE00817,46.124992,11.244902,679
SHAPE00817,46.125057,11.244733,680
SHAPE00817,46.125095,11.244642,681
SHAPE00817,46.12511,11.244593,682
SHAPE00817,46.12513,11.244516,683
SHAPE00817,46.12515,11.244355,684
SHAPE00817,46.12514,11.24427,685
SHAPE00817,46.125137,11.244229,686
SHAPE00817,46.125103,11.244049,687
SHAPE00817,46.125076,11.243838,688
SHAPE00817,46.12537,11.243649,689
SHAPE00817,46.125546,11.243578,690
SHAPE00817,46.12514,11.243272,691
SHAPE00817,46.124943,11.243138,692
SHAPE00817,46.124935,11.24313,693
SHAPE00817,46.124935,11.24313,694
SHAPE00817,46.124718,11.242927,695
SHAPE00817,46.124363,11.242599,696
SHAPE00817,46.12399,11.24225,697
SHAPE00817,46.12302,11.241267,698
SHAPE00817,46.122665,11.240927,699
SHAPE00817,46.122208,11.240486,700
SHAPE00817,46.121834,11.240129,701
SHAPE00817,46.121666,11.239946,702
SHAPE00817,46.121666,11.239946,703
SHAPE00817,46.12086,11.239109,704
SHAPE00817,46.120716,11.238986,705
SHAPE00817,46.119816,11.238485,706
SHAPE00817,46.119637,11.238384,707
SHAPE00817,46.11863,11.237818,708
SHAPE00817,46.1178,11.237478,709
SHAPE00817,46.11728,11.237263,710
SHAPE00817,46.11711,11.237193,711
SHAPE00817,46.117046,11.237163,712
SHAPE00817,46.116577,11.236988,713
SHAPE00817,46.116096,11.236791,714
SHAPE00817,46.11577,11.236655,715
SHAPE00817,46.115417,11.236511,716
SHAPE00817,46.11501,11.23632,717
SHAPE00817,46.11435,11.236035,718
SHAPE00817,46.114204,11.235976,719
SHAPE00817,46.113865,11.235838,720
SHAPE00817,46.11361,11.235744,721
SHAPE00817,46.113544,11.235708,722
SHAPE00817,46.113407,11.235609,723
SHAPE00817,46.1125,11.234691,724
SHAPE00817,46.111813,11.234197,725
SHAPE00817,46.111813,11.234197,726
SHAPE00817,46.111664,11.23409,727
SHAPE00817,46.111103,11.233686,728
SHAPE00817,46.11074,11.233427,729
SHAPE00817,46.11066,11.23337,730
SHAPE00817,46.11057,11.233304,731
SHAPE00817,46.110394,11.233218,732
SHAPE00817,46.11022,11.233183,733
SHAPE00817,46.110085,11.233167,734
SHAPE00817,46.109924,11.233183,735
SHAPE00817,46.10976,11.233226,736
SHAPE00817,46.109505,11.233355,737
SHAPE00817,46.109367,11.233464,738
SHAPE00817,46.108646,11.2341,739
SHAPE00817,46.1086,11.234141,740
SHAPE00817,46.108196,11.234497,741
SHAPE00817,46.108093,11.234632,742
SHAPE00817,46.10806,11.234714,743
SHAPE00817,46.107998,11.234845,744
SHAPE00817,46.10773,11.235741,745
SHAPE00817,46.107563,11.236027,746
SHAPE00817,46.107426,11.236191,747
SHAPE00817,46.10738,11.236226,748
SHAPE00817,46.107296,11.236287,749
SHAPE00817,46.106953,11.236476,750
SHAPE00817,46.1069,11.236514,751
SHAPE00817,46.106834,11.236551,752
SHAPE00817,46.106815,11.236561,753
SHAPE00817,46.106815,11.236561,754
SHAPE00817,46.1068,11.23657,755
SHAPE00817,46.106583,11.236688,756
SHAPE00817,46.105957,11.236905,757
SHAPE00817,46.105892,11.2369,758
SHAPE00817,46.105824,11.236876,759
SHAPE00817,46.10576,11.236835,760
SHAPE00817,46.1057,11.23678,761
SHAPE00817,46.105457,11.236265,762
SHAPE00817,46.10539,11.236187,763
SHAPE00817,46.105312,11.236133,764
SHAPE00817,46.105232,11.236129,765
SHAPE00817,46.10515,11.23616,766
SHAPE00817,46.105026,11.236276,767
SHAPE00817,46.104954,11.236328,768
SHAPE00817,46.104843,11.236383,769
SHAPE00817,46.10475,11.236423,770
SHAPE00817,46.104652,11.236452,771
SHAPE00817,46.1046,11.23646,772
SHAPE00817,46.10451,11.236471,773
SHAPE00817,46.104336,11.236449,774
SHAPE00817,46.103935,11.23635,775
SHAPE00817,46.103836,11.236338,776
SHAPE00817,46.103733,11.236347,777
SHAPE00817,46.103565,11.236416,778
SHAPE00817,46.103325,11.236584,779
SHAPE00817,46.103203,11.236496,780
SHAPE00817,46.103046,11.236448,781
SHAPE00817,46.102947,11.236373,782
SHAPE00817,46.102695,11.236205,783
SHAPE00817,46.1025,11.236138,784
SHAPE00817,46.102028,11.236185,785
SHAPE00817,46.101677,11.236253,786
SHAPE00817,46.101547,11.236298,787
SHAPE00817,46.10151,11.236311,788
SHAPE00817,46.10151,11.236311,789
SHAPE00817,46.101124,11.23645,790
SHAPE00817,46.100945,11.236439,791
SHAPE00817,46.100708,11.236292,792
SHAPE00817,46.10039,11.236201,793
SHAPE00817,46.100254,11.236182,794
SHAPE00817,46.099983,11.236147,795
SHAPE00817,46.099373,11.236159,796
SHAPE00817,46.099144,11.236164,797
SHAPE00817,46.099102,11.236161,798
SHAPE00817,46.098778,11.236142,799
SHAPE00817,46.09864,11.236117,800
SHAPE00817,46.09863,11.236115,801
SHAPE00817,46.098602,11.236075,802
SHAPE00818,46.348877,11.018279,1
SHAPE00818,46.3487,11.01817,2
SHAPE00818,46.348797,11.018332,3
SHAPE00818,46.34886,11.018538,4
SHAPE00818,46.349007,11.018778,5
SHAPE00818,46.34915,11.018961,6
SHAPE00818,46.349396,11.01919,7
SHAPE00818,46.349537,11.01926,8
SHAPE00818,46.349957,11.019389,9
SHAPE00818,46.35015,11.019458,10
SHAPE00818,46.35023,11.019547,11
SHAPE00818,46.35027,11.019651,12
SHAPE00818,46.35025,11.01979,13
SHAPE00818,46.350174,11.019874,14
SHAPE00818,46.34999,11.01993,15
SHAPE00818,46.349625,11.020031,16
SHAPE00818,46.34943,11.0201,17
SHAPE00818,46.34943,11.0201,18
SHAPE00818,46.349304,11.020144,19
SHAPE00818,46.349133,11.020205,20
SHAPE00818,46.348747,11.020374,21
SHAPE00818,46.348503,11.020435,22
SHAPE00818,46.348347,11.020463,23
SHAPE00818,46.348274,11.020529,24
SHAPE00818,46.34823,11.020618,25
SHAPE00818,46.348186,11.02074,26
SHAPE00818,46.34818,11.020866,27
SHAPE00818,46.348194,11.020988,28
SHAPE00818,46.348274,11.021115,29
SHAPE00818,46.348476,11.021318,30
SHAPE00818,46.348747,11.021551,31
SHAPE00818,46.34918,11.02191,32
SHAPE00818,46.34921,11.021936,33
SHAPE00818,46.349373,11.022081,34
SHAPE00818,46.349808,11.022223,35
SHAPE00818,46.35027,11.022274,36
SHAPE00818,46.350773,11.022274,37
SHAPE00818,46.351,11.022303,38
SHAPE00818,46.351208,11.02239,39
SHAPE00818,46.351322,11.022438,40
SHAPE00818,46.351322,11.022438,41
SHAPE00818,46.351406,11.022471,42
SHAPE00818,46.35158,11.022495,43
SHAPE00818,46.35171,11.022513,44
SHAPE00818,46.352062,11.022564,45
SHAPE00818,46.3524,11.022689,46
SHAPE00818,46.352528,11.022757,47
SHAPE00818,46.352642,11.022843,48
SHAPE00818,46.352722,11.022961,49
SHAPE00818,46.352768,11.023026,50
SHAPE00818,46.352894,11.023268,51
SHAPE00818,46.353065,11.023557,52
SHAPE00818,46.353252,11.023875,53
SHAPE00818,46.353558,11.024454,54
SHAPE00818,46.353733,11.024676,55
SHAPE00818,46.354004,11.024888,56
SHAPE00818,46.354477,11.025283,57
SHAPE00818,46.354595,11.025413,58
SHAPE00818,46.35474,11.025604,59
SHAPE00818,46.35479,11.025739,60
SHAPE00818,46.354824,11.025905,61
SHAPE00818,46.35487,11.026215,62
SHAPE00818,46.355057,11.026174,63
SHAPE00818,46.355225,11.026174,64
SHAPE00818,46.35542,11.026201,65
SHAPE00818,46.35558,11.026253,66
SHAPE00818,46.355816,11.026369,67
SHAPE00818,46.355835,11.026379,68
SHAPE00818,46.355984,11.026459,69
SHAPE00818,46.356613,11.026855,70
SHAPE00818,46.357327,11.027493,71
SHAPE00818,46.35738,11.027536,72
SHAPE00818,46.35725,11.027995,73
SHAPE00818,46.357212,11.028144,74
SHAPE00818,46.35713,11.028382,75
SHAPE00818,46.357098,11.028472,76
SHAPE00818,46.35706,11.028585,77
SHAPE00818,46.35692,11.029002,78
SHAPE00818,46.35686,11.029172,79
SHAPE00818,46.35686,11.029172,80
SHAPE00818,46.356907,11.029225,81
SHAPE00818,46.357018,11.029336,82
SHAPE00818,46.35703,11.029348,83
SHAPE00818,46.35733,11.029655,84
SHAPE00818,46.357388,11.029714,85
SHAPE00818,46.35741,11.029736,86
SHAPE00818,46.35765,11.029921,87
SHAPE00818,46.357864,11.030061,88
SHAPE00818,46.357952,11.030119,89
SHAPE00818,46.358418,11.030356,90
SHAPE00818,46.35874,11.030524,91
SHAPE00818,46.358795,11.030551,92
SHAPE00818,46.358986,11.030646,93
SHAPE00818,46.359337,11.030824,94
SHAPE00818,46.359543,11.030929,95
SHAPE00818,46.35968,11.030996,96
SHAPE00818,46.359756,11.031034,97
SHAPE00818,46.359825,11.031071,98
SHAPE00818,46.360294,11.031308,99
SHAPE00818,46.360313,11.031319,100
SHAPE00818,46.36088,11.031607,101
SHAPE00818,46.36088,11.031607,102
SHAPE00818,46.360905,11.031617,103
SHAPE00818,46.360947,11.031638,104
SHAPE00818,46.36108,11.031706,105
SHAPE00818,46.36145,11.031899,106
SHAPE00818,46.361576,11.031967,107
SHAPE00818,46.36169,11.032043,108
SHAPE00818,46.36188,11.032191,109
SHAPE00818,46.36211,11.032397,110
SHAPE00818,46.362167,11.032446,111
SHAPE00818,46.362198,11.032474,112
SHAPE00818,46.36225,11.032522,113
SHAPE00818,46.362316,11.032578,114
SHAPE00818,46.36243,11.03268,115
SHAPE00818,46.36253,11.032768,116
SHAPE00818,46.362938,11.033131,117
SHAPE00818,46.36296,11.033152,118
SHAPE00818,46.363834,11.033937,119
SHAPE00818,46.364025,11.034151,120
SHAPE00818,46.364326,11.034625,121
SHAPE00818,46.364506,11.034922,122
SHAPE00818,46.364544,11.034989,123
SHAPE00818,46.364586,11.035061,124
SHAPE00818,46.364616,11.035156,125
SHAPE00818,46.36463,11.035222,126
SHAPE00818,46.364643,11.035294,127
SHAPE00818,46.36465,11.035374,128
SHAPE00818,46.36463,11.035398,129
SHAPE00818,46.364616,11.035429,130
SHAPE00818,46.364605,11.03547,131
SHAPE00818,46.364605,11.035513,132
SHAPE00818,46.36461,11.035556,133
SHAPE00818,46.364624,11.035593,134
SHAPE00818,46.364647,11.035624,135
SHAPE00818,46.364677,11.035645,136
SHAPE00818,46.364716,11.035651,137
SHAPE00818,46.36471,11.035918,138
SHAPE00818,46.36469,11.036312,139
SHAPE00818,46.364677,11.03653,140
SHAPE00818,46.364662,11.036815,141
SHAPE00818,46.364605,11.038538,142
SHAPE00818,46.364594,11.038619,143
SHAPE00818,46.36459,11.038632,144
SHAPE00818,46.364586,11.038651,145
SHAPE00819,45.94213,11.109383,1
SHAPE00819,45.9421,11.109429,2
SHAPE00819,45.941753,11.110024,3
SHAPE00819,45.94169,11.11014,4
SHAPE00819,45.941513,11.110251,5
SHAPE00819,45.94128,11.110261,6
SHAPE00819,45.941143,11.110223,7
SHAPE00819,45.940907,11.110136,8
SHAPE00819,45.940853,11.110123,9
SHAPE00819,45.940796,11.110108,10
SHAPE00819,45.940346,11.110096,11
SHAPE00819,45.940098,11.110126,12
SHAPE00819,45.94007,11.110172,13
SHAPE00819,45.939686,11.110365,14
SHAPE00819,45.93939,11.110518,15
SHAPE00819,45.93888,11.11076,16
SHAPE00819,45.93875,11.110795,17
SHAPE00819,45.938587,11.110914,18
SHAPE00819,45.93857,11.110961,19
SHAPE00819,45.93848,11.111053,20
SHAPE00819,45.938282,11.111106,21
SHAPE00819,45.93791,11.111022,22
SHAPE00819,45.937515,11.110903,23
SHAPE00819,45.937332,11.110823,24
SHAPE00819,45.937202,11.110766,25
SHAPE00819,45.937122,11.110664,26
SHAPE00819,45.937122,11.110664,27
SHAPE00819,45.93709,11.110622,28
SHAPE00819,45.936676,11.110093,29
SHAPE00819,45.936436,11.109798,30
SHAPE00819,45.936344,11.109632,31
SHAPE00819,45.936264,11.109383,32
SHAPE00819,45.936214,11.109106,33
SHAPE00819,45.9362,11.108792,34
SHAPE00819,45.936325,11.108321,35
SHAPE00819,45.936626,11.107331,36
SHAPE00819,45.936768,11.106855,37
SHAPE00819,45.937073,11.105853,38
SHAPE00819,45.93718,11.105439,39
SHAPE00819,45.937206,11.105262,40
SHAPE00819,45.93725,11.105032,41
SHAPE00819,45.937305,11.104578,42
SHAPE00819,45.93733,11.104083,43
SHAPE00819,45.93732,11.103635,44
SHAPE00819,45.937195,11.102274,45
SHAPE00819,45.9371,11.100946,46
SHAPE00819,45.93703,11.09994,47
SHAPE00819,45.93699,11.099551,48
SHAPE00819,45.936924,11.099068,49
SHAPE00819,45.93685,11.098736,50
SHAPE00819,45.93685,11.098736,51
SHAPE00819,45.936848,11.098715,52
SHAPE00819,45.936825,11.098618,53
SHAPE00819,45.93666,11.097949,54
SHAPE00819,45.936283,11.097049,55
SHAPE00819,45.9362,11.096779,56
SHAPE00819,45.936165,11.096679,57
SHAPE00819,45.936142,11.096558,58
SHAPE00819,45.936214,11.096294,59
SHAPE00819,45.936108,11.096265,60
SHAPE00819,45.935772,11.096186,61
SHAPE00819,45.93417,11.095883,62
SHAPE00819,45.93417,11.095883,63
SHAPE00819,45.934086,11.095867,64
SHAPE00819,45.93365,11.095775,65
SHAPE00819,45.933582,11.095753,66
SHAPE00819,45.93355,11.095739,67
SHAPE00819,45.933514,11.095724,68
SHAPE00819,45.933437,11.095688,69
SHAPE00819,45.933308,11.09562,70
SHAPE00819,45.933235,11.095568,71
SHAPE00819,45.933197,11.095541,72
SHAPE00819,45.9326,11.095119,73
SHAPE00819,45.93196,11.09464,74
SHAPE00819,45.931404,11.094213,75
SHAPE00819,45.931286,11.094119,76
SHAPE00819,45.930885,11.093806,77
SHAPE00819,45.9305,11.09352,78
SHAPE00819,45.930355,11.09341,79
SHAPE00819,45.930065,11.093224,80
SHAPE00819,45.930023,11.093196,81
SHAPE00819,45.930016,11.093191,82
SHAPE00819,45.92992,11.093133,83
SHAPE00819,45.929897,11.093128,84
SHAPE00819,45.92982,11.093109,85
SHAPE00819,45.92966,11.093093,86
SHAPE00819,45.929398,11.093109,87
SHAPE00819,45.929058,11.093119,88
SHAPE00819,45.92888,11.09312,89
SHAPE00819,45.928837,11.09312,90
SHAPE00819,45.928837,11.09312,91
SHAPE00819,45.92789,11.093128,92
SHAPE00819,45.92772,11.093136,93
SHAPE00819,45.926792,11.093179,94
SHAPE00819,45.92661,11.093187,95
SHAPE00819,45.92612,11.093175,96
SHAPE00819,45.925938,11.093171,97
SHAPE00819,45.925327,11.093122,98
SHAPE00819,45.92436,11.092842,99
SHAPE00819,45.92406,11.092754,100
SHAPE00819,45.923733,11.092656,101
SHAPE00819,45.923313,11.092493,102
SHAPE00819,45.923016,11.092354,103
SHAPE00819,45.922985,11.092333,104
SHAPE00819,45.92264,11.092126,105
SHAPE00819,45.92236,11.091896,106
SHAPE00819,45.92236,11.091896,107
SHAPE00819,45.921986,11.091549,108
SHAPE00819,45.921967,11.091524,109
SHAPE00819,45.92171,11.091219,110
SHAPE00819,45.92132,11.090698,111
SHAPE00819,45.921165,11.090466,112
SHAPE00819,45.92106,11.090309,113
SHAPE00819,45.92069,11.089575,114
SHAPE00819,45.9203,11.088723,115
SHAPE00819,45.919914,11.087723,116
SHAPE00819,45.91981,11.087429,117
SHAPE00819,45.91972,11.087148,118
SHAPE00819,45.919613,11.086692,119
SHAPE00819,45.919514,11.086027,120
SHAPE00819,45.91946,11.085658,121
SHAPE00819,45.919434,11.085483,122
SHAPE00819,45.9192,11.083719,123
SHAPE00819,45.91911,11.083272,124
SHAPE00819,45.918964,11.082808,125
SHAPE00819,45.918728,11.08206,126
SHAPE00819,45.918262,11.080534,127
SHAPE00819,45.91813,11.080086,128
SHAPE00819,45.918076,11.079874,129
SHAPE00819,45.918015,11.079563,130
SHAPE00819,45.91796,11.079078,131
SHAPE00819,45.917965,11.078687,132
SHAPE00819,45.917984,11.078274,133
SHAPE00819,45.91803,11.076361,134
SHAPE00819,45.91803,11.075908,135
SHAPE00819,45.918007,11.075444,136
SHAPE00819,45.917908,11.075034,137
SHAPE00819,45.917767,11.074667,138
SHAPE00819,45.91749,11.074083,139
SHAPE00819,45.91742,11.073917,140
SHAPE00819,45.91725,11.073475,141
SHAPE00819,45.917168,11.073064,142
SHAPE00819,45.917114,11.072725,143
SHAPE00819,45.917137,11.071797,144
SHAPE00819,45.91714,11.07146,145
SHAPE00819,45.917225,11.070854,146
SHAPE00819,45.91746,11.069663,147
SHAPE00819,45.917515,11.06941,148
SHAPE00819,45.91753,11.06933,149
SHAPE00819,45.917435,11.069217,150
SHAPE00819,45.91737,11.069123,151
SHAPE00819,45.91727,11.069126,152
SHAPE00819,45.91702,11.068626,153
SHAPE00819,45.91698,11.068521,154
SHAPE00819,45.916943,11.068385,155
SHAPE00819,45.91692,11.068192,156
SHAPE00819,45.916862,11.067348,157
SHAPE00819,45.916855,11.067265,158
SHAPE00819,45.916817,11.06703,159
SHAPE00819,45.91683,11.06689,160
SHAPE00819,45.916843,11.066766,161
SHAPE00819,45.916832,11.066598,162
SHAPE00819,45.916798,11.066442,163
SHAPE00819,45.91677,11.066343,164
SHAPE00819,45.916695,11.066051,165
SHAPE00819,45.916615,11.065623,166
SHAPE00819,45.916553,11.065395,167
SHAPE00819,45.916553,11.065303,168
SHAPE00819,45.916576,11.06511,169
SHAPE00819,45.916576,11.065042,170
SHAPE00819,45.91658,11.064858,171
SHAPE00819,45.916653,11.063907,172
SHAPE00819,45.916805,11.063997,173
SHAPE00819,45.91684,11.064024,174
SHAPE00819,45.916912,11.064075,175
SHAPE00819,45.916977,11.064099,176
SHAPE00819,45.917206,11.064145,177
SHAPE00819,45.917393,11.064066,178
SHAPE00819,45.917423,11.064053,179
SHAPE00819,45.91773,11.063919,180
SHAPE00819,45.91794,11.06381,181
SHAPE00819,45.91794,11.06381,182
SHAPE00819,45.91799,11.063782,183
SHAPE00819,45.918163,11.063653,184
SHAPE00819,45.918373,11.063471,185
SHAPE00819,45.91855,11.06335,186
SHAPE00819,45.91855,11.063392,187
SHAPE00819,45.918674,11.0646,188
SHAPE00819,45.918705,11.064775,189
SHAPE00819,45.918564,11.064795,190
SHAPE00819,45.918324,11.064816,191
SHAPE00819,45.91813,11.06509,192
SHAPE00819,45.91807,11.065048,193
SHAPE00819,45.91804,11.065033,194
SHAPE00819,45.917976,11.064961,195
SHAPE00819,45.917927,11.064874,196
SHAPE00819,45.917835,11.063706,197
SHAPE00819,45.91773,11.063024,198
SHAPE00819,45.917522,11.062218,199
SHAPE00819,45.917347,11.061317,200
SHAPE00819,45.91728,11.060419,201
SHAPE00819,45.91728,11.059699,202
SHAPE00819,45.91727,11.058777,203
SHAPE00819,45.9173,11.058714,204
SHAPE00819,45.917328,11.058486,205
SHAPE00819,45.917385,11.058188,206
SHAPE00819,45.91739,11.057884,207
SHAPE00819,45.917408,11.057587,208
SHAPE00819,45.917416,11.057461,209
SHAPE00819,45.917416,11.057461,210
SHAPE00819,45.91741,11.057196,211
SHAPE00819,45.917404,11.05709,212
SHAPE00819,45.917377,11.056911,213
SHAPE00819,45.917328,11.056403,214
SHAPE00819,45.917152,11.05515,215
SHAPE00819,45.9171,11.054412,216
SHAPE00819,45.91706,11.0538,217
SHAPE00819,45.917053,11.053672,218
SHAPE00819,45.91704,11.053502,219
SHAPE00819,45.91703,11.05336,220
SHAPE00819,45.916985,11.052767,221
SHAPE00819,45.916874,11.052186,222
SHAPE00819,45.916718,11.051579,223
SHAPE00819,45.916546,11.050897,224
SHAPE00819,45.916348,11.049728,225
SHAPE00819,45.916176,11.049246,226
SHAPE00819,45.915993,11.048925,227
SHAPE00819,45.915714,11.048565,228
SHAPE00819,45.915337,11.048143,229
SHAPE00819,45.91504,11.047717,230
SHAPE00819,45.914867,11.0474,231
SHAPE00819,45.914665,11.046849,232
SHAPE00819,45.914505,11.046443,233
SHAPE00819,45.9143,11.046035,234
SHAPE00819,45.91421,11.045952,235
SHAPE00819,45.913666,11.045281,236
SHAPE00819,45.91358,11.045169,237
SHAPE00819,45.91346,11.045003,238
SHAPE00819,45.913094,11.044569,239
SHAPE00819,45.912983,11.044411,240
SHAPE00819,45.912907,11.044224,241
SHAPE00819,45.912796,11.04413,242
SHAPE00819,45.912655,11.044089,243
SHAPE00819,45.912464,11.043858,244
SHAPE00819,45.912464,11.043858,245
SHAPE00819,45.912197,11.043536,246
SHAPE00819,45.91172,11.042875,247
SHAPE00819,45.9115,11.042543,248
SHAPE00819,45.9112,11.042252,249
SHAPE00819,45.910748,11.041957,250
SHAPE00819,45.91065,11.041893,251
SHAPE00819,45.909985,11.041581,252
SHAPE00819,45.909805,11.041479,253
SHAPE00819,45.90948,11.041292,254
SHAPE00819,45.909134,11.0411,255
SHAPE00819,45.90889,11.04096,256
SHAPE00819,45.908802,11.040896,257
SHAPE00819,45.90882,11.040863,258
SHAPE00819,45.90883,11.04081,259
SHAPE00819,45.90883,11.040765,260
SHAPE00819,45.908813,11.04073,261
SHAPE00819,45.908783,11.040703,262
SHAPE00819,45.908752,11.040693,263
SHAPE00819,45.90857,11.04068,264
SHAPE00819,45.908527,11.040674,265
SHAPE00819,45.908264,11.040614,266
SHAPE00819,45.908237,11.040614,267
SHAPE00819,45.908207,11.040627,268
SHAPE00819,45.908207,11.040627,269
SHAPE00819,45.908142,11.040612,270
SHAPE00819,45.90779,11.040419,271
SHAPE00819,45.90772,11.04038,272
SHAPE00819,45.907566,11.040292,273
SHAPE00819,45.907207,11.04004,274
SHAPE00819,45.906933,11.04009,275
SHAPE00819,45.90688,11.040087,276
SHAPE00819,45.906303,11.040096,277
SHAPE00819,45.906265,11.040105,278
SHAPE00819,45.9062,11.040121,279
SHAPE00819,45.90606,11.040155,280
SHAPE00819,45.905857,11.040211,281
SHAPE00819,45.90569,11.040257,282
SHAPE00819,45.90542,11.040331,283
SHAPE00819,45.90443,11.040687,284
SHAPE00819,45.904297,11.040751,285
SHAPE00819,45.904118,11.04084,286
SHAPE00819,45.90409,11.040818,287
SHAPE00819,45.904057,11.040814,288
SHAPE00819,45.90402,11.040837,289
SHAPE00819,45.90399,11.040886,290
SHAPE00819,45.903778,11.04093,291
SHAPE00819,45.903656,11.040951,292
SHAPE00819,45.902164,11.041406,293
SHAPE00819,45.90191,11.041485,294
SHAPE00819,45.90178,11.041521,295
SHAPE00819,45.901737,11.041533,296
SHAPE00819,45.90131,11.041651,297
SHAPE00819,45.90102,11.041728,298
SHAPE00819,45.90058,11.041845,299
SHAPE00819,45.900555,11.041854,300
SHAPE00819,45.900352,11.041912,301
SHAPE00819,45.90015,11.04197,302
SHAPE00819,45.90015,11.04197,303
SHAPE00819,45.90011,11.041983,304
SHAPE00819,45.899906,11.042041,305
SHAPE00819,45.899734,11.042096,306
SHAPE00819,45.899483,11.042162,307
SHAPE00819,45.89927,11.042235,308
SHAPE00819,45.898983,11.042303,309
SHAPE00819,45.89894,11.042313,310
SHAPE00819,45.898773,11.042297,311
SHAPE00819,45.898766,11.042229,312
SHAPE00819,45.898727,11.042192,313
SHAPE00819,45.898678,11.042181,314
SHAPE00819,45.898636,11.042188,315
SHAPE00819,45.89861,11.042197,316
SHAPE00819,45.898365,11.042089,317
SHAPE00819,45.89744,11.041413,318
SHAPE00819,45.897324,11.041326,319
SHAPE00819,45.897186,11.041214,320
SHAPE00819,45.89686,11.040945,321
SHAPE00819,45.896492,11.040685,322
SHAPE00819,45.896492,11.040685,323
SHAPE00819,45.89642,11.040632,324
SHAPE00819,45.896057,11.040434,325
SHAPE00819,45.89562,11.040388,326
SHAPE00819,45.895557,11.040381,327
SHAPE00819,45.8955,11.040374,328
SHAPE00819,45.89454,11.040239,329
SHAPE00819,45.893646,11.040163,330
SHAPE00819,45.8936,11.040163,331
SHAPE00819,45.893436,11.040155,332
SHAPE00819,45.893364,11.040154,333
SHAPE00819,45.893326,11.040154,334
SHAPE00819,45.8929,11.040123,335
SHAPE00819,45.89268,11.040156,336
SHAPE00819,45.892456,11.040211,337
SHAPE00819,45.892315,11.040208,338
SHAPE00819,45.892174,11.040204,339
SHAPE00819,45.892006,11.040144,340
SHAPE00819,45.891937,11.040125,341
SHAPE00819,45.891876,11.040098,342
SHAPE00819,45.891903,11.039939,343
SHAPE00819,45.892033,11.039598,344
SHAPE00819,45.892075,11.039481,345
SHAPE00819,45.892155,11.03926,346
SHAPE00819,45.892223,11.039063,347
SHAPE00819,45.89223,11.039035,348
SHAPE00819,45.892303,11.038857,349
SHAPE00819,45.892475,11.038425,350
SHAPE00819,45.892475,11.038425,351
SHAPE00819,45.892628,11.038049,352
SHAPE00819,45.892647,11.037875,353
SHAPE00819,45.892647,11.037636,354
SHAPE00819,45.892647,11.037525,355
SHAPE00819,45.89231,11.03752,356
SHAPE00819,45.891953,11.037516,357
SHAPE00819,45.89172,11.037512,358
SHAPE00819,45.891582,11.03751,359
SHAPE00819,45.891254,11.037505,360
SHAPE00819,45.891026,11.037502,361
SHAPE00819,45.890957,11.037501,362
SHAPE00819,45.890957,11.03744,363
SHAPE00819,45.890965,11.036715,364
SHAPE00819,45.890965,11.035538,365
SHAPE00819,45.890965,11.035457,366
SHAPE00819,45.89097,11.035336,367
SHAPE00819,45.891056,11.034954,368
SHAPE00819,45.89109,11.034911,369
SHAPE00819,45.891117,11.034858,370
SHAPE00819,45.891136,11.034796,371
SHAPE00819,45.891144,11.034731,372
SHAPE00819,45.891132,11.03464,373
SHAPE00819,45.8911,11.034559,374
SHAPE00819,45.891052,11.034497,375
SHAPE00819,45.89103,11.034477,376
SHAPE00819,45.891,11.034464,377
SHAPE00819,45.89097,11.034457,378
SHAPE00819,45.890923,11.03446,379
SHAPE00819,45.890873,11.03448,380
SHAPE00819,45.890797,11.034415,381
SHAPE00819,45.890747,11.034375,382
SHAPE00819,45.89073,11.034368,383
SHAPE00819,45.890614,11.034236,384
SHAPE00819,45.890522,11.03416,385
SHAPE00819,45.89045,11.034108,386
SHAPE00819,45.890385,11.034075,387
SHAPE00819,45.890026,11.033966,388
SHAPE00819,45.889984,11.033973,389
SHAPE00819,45.889545,11.033882,390
SHAPE00820,45.894608,10.962028,1
SHAPE00820,45.894714,10.962002,2
SHAPE00820,45.895123,10.961311,3
SHAPE00820,45.895195,10.96113,4
SHAPE00820,45.895203,10.96101,5
SHAPE00820,45.89518,10.960848,6
SHAPE00820,45.895027,10.960499,7
SHAPE00820,45.89498,10.96034,8
SHAPE00820,45.89497,10.960201,9
SHAPE00820,45.895023,10.959725,10
SHAPE00820,45.895042,10.959416,11
SHAPE00820,45.895084,10.959338,12
SHAPE00820,45.89529,10.959167,13
SHAPE00820,45.895565,10.959028,14
SHAPE00820,45.89558,10.959008,15
SHAPE00820,45.89563,10.958947,16
SHAPE00820,45.895687,10.958768,17
SHAPE00820,45.89573,10.958483,18
SHAPE00820,45.895638,10.957554,19
SHAPE00820,45.895542,10.957327,20
SHAPE00820,45.89538,10.957046,21
SHAPE00820,45.895306,10.956868,22
SHAPE00820,45.89523,10.956427,23
SHAPE00820,45.895134,10.956146,24
SHAPE00820,45.894985,10.956059,25
SHAPE00820,45.894737,10.956004,26
SHAPE00820,45.894604,10.955914,27
SHAPE00820,45.89446,10.955692,28
SHAPE00820,45.893875,10.954765,29
SHAPE00820,45.893826,10.954658,30
SHAPE00820,45.89366,10.954375,31
SHAPE00820,45.893543,10.95427,32
SHAPE00820,45.89339,10.954224,33
SHAPE00820,45.8931,10.954194,34
SHAPE00820,45.892838,10.954078,35
SHAPE00820,45.892765,10.954043,36
SHAPE00820,45.892525,10.953844,37
SHAPE00820,45.89216,10.953296,38
SHAPE00820,45.89212,10.953255,39
SHAPE00820,45.892105,10.953234,40
SHAPE00820,45.891907,10.952988,41
SHAPE00820,45.891773,10.952647,42
SHAPE00820,45.891666,10.952334,43
SHAPE00820,45.89166,10.952229,44
SHAPE00820,45.89169,10.952123,45
SHAPE00820,45.891712,10.952016,46
SHAPE00820,45.891727,10.951887,47
SHAPE00820,45.89173,10.951822,48
SHAPE00820,45.891724,10.951756,49
SHAPE00820,45.8917,10.951723,50
SHAPE00820,45.891663,10.951712,51
SHAPE00820,45.891613,10.951714,52
SHAPE00820,45.89156,10.951759,53
SHAPE00820,45.89152,10.951848,54
SHAPE00820,45.89149,10.951995,55
SHAPE00820,45.891464,10.952165,56
SHAPE00820,45.89143,10.95224,57
SHAPE00820,45.891388,10.952278,58
SHAPE00820,45.891354,10.952293,59
SHAPE00820,45.89126,10.95225,60
SHAPE00820,45.891216,10.952192,61
SHAPE00820,45.891,10.951906,62
SHAPE00820,45.891,10.951906,63
SHAPE00820,45.890575,10.951347,64
SHAPE00820,45.890457,10.951151,65
SHAPE00820,45.8904,10.951056,66
SHAPE00820,45.890083,10.950449,67
SHAPE00820,45.889896,10.950092,68
SHAPE00820,45.8897,10.949724,69
SHAPE00820,45.88961,10.949599,70
SHAPE00820,45.889553,10.94953,71
SHAPE00820,45.889378,10.949404,72
SHAPE00820,45.88911,10.94932,73
SHAPE00820,45.88904,10.949268,74
SHAPE00820,45.888943,10.94913,75
SHAPE00820,45.888855,10.949007,76
SHAPE00820,45.888832,10.948973,77
SHAPE00820,45.888763,10.948893,78
SHAPE00820,45.88863,10.948734,79
SHAPE00820,45.88863,10.948734,80
SHAPE00820,45.888412,10.948496,81
SHAPE00820,45.888294,10.948367,82
SHAPE00820,45.88802,10.948148,83
SHAPE00820,45.88781,10.948036,84
SHAPE00820,45.887646,10.947956,85
SHAPE00820,45.88758,10.947903,86
SHAPE00820,45.887524,10.947861,87
SHAPE00820,45.88739,10.94773,88
SHAPE00820,45.88722,10.947488,89
SHAPE00820,45.887127,10.9473,90
SHAPE00820,45.88702,10.947109,91
SHAPE00820,45.886894,10.946824,92
SHAPE00820,45.88685,10.94668,93
SHAPE00820,45.88685,10.94668,94
SHAPE00820,45.886814,10.946571,95
SHAPE00820,45.88674,10.946336,96
SHAPE00820,45.886463,10.945867,97
SHAPE00820,45.886223,10.945522,98
SHAPE00820,45.88609,10.945327,99
SHAPE00820,45.885952,10.945242,100
SHAPE00820,45.885914,10.945215,101
SHAPE00820,45.885452,10.944927,102
SHAPE00820,45.88519,10.944674,103
SHAPE00820,45.88504,10.944434,104
SHAPE00820,45.884907,10.944243,105
SHAPE00820,45.88434,10.943431,106
SHAPE00820,45.883984,10.942917,107
SHAPE00820,45.883904,10.942791,108
SHAPE00820,45.88386,10.94268,109
SHAPE00820,45.88385,10.942656,110
SHAPE00820,45.88382,10.942487,111
SHAPE00820,45.883816,10.94232,112
SHAPE00820,45.883835,10.942138,113
SHAPE00820,45.883923,10.941673,114
SHAPE00820,45.88396,10.941421,115
SHAPE00820,45.883965,10.940808,116
SHAPE00820,45.883957,10.940523,117
SHAPE00820,45.88395,10.940303,118
SHAPE00820,45.883915,10.940114,119
SHAPE00820,45.88387,10.939944,120
SHAPE00820,45.883823,10.939816,121
SHAPE00820,45.883785,10.939728,122
SHAPE00820,45.883408,10.938811,123
SHAPE00820,45.883358,10.938713,124
SHAPE00820,45.883297,10.93865,125
SHAPE00820,45.883205,10.938622,126
SHAPE00820,45.88313,10.938642,127
SHAPE00820,45.88307,10.938702,128
SHAPE00820,45.883034,10.938793,129
SHAPE00820,45.883015,10.93887,130
SHAPE00820,45.883,10.938941,131
SHAPE00820,45.882973,10.939206,132
SHAPE00820,45.882927,10.939573,133
SHAPE00820,45.882896,10.939746,134
SHAPE00820,45.88287,10.939823,135
SHAPE00820,45.88283,10.93992,136
SHAPE00820,45.882748,10.94003,137
SHAPE00820,45.882652,10.940114,138
SHAPE00820,45.88254,10.940166,139
SHAPE00820,45.882427,10.940179,140
SHAPE00820,45.88231,10.940142,141
SHAPE00820,45.882195,10.940055,142
SHAPE00820,45.8821,10.939935,143
SHAPE00820,45.88203,10.939783,144
SHAPE00820,45.881985,10.939579,145
SHAPE00820,45.88196,10.939396,146
SHAPE00820,45.881943,10.939265,147
SHAPE00820,45.881893,10.93906,148
SHAPE00820,45.88184,10.938884,149
SHAPE00820,45.881786,10.938791,150
SHAPE00820,45.881752,10.938727,151
SHAPE00820,45.881676,10.938599,152
SHAPE00820,45.88159,10.9385,153
SHAPE00820,45.881504,10.938425,154
SHAPE00820,45.881386,10.938329,155
SHAPE00820,45.881386,10.938329,156
SHAPE00820,45.881344,10.938295,157
SHAPE00820,45.88119,10.93819,158
SHAPE00820,45.881027,10.938091,159
SHAPE00820,45.880898,10.937945,160
SHAPE00820,45.88091,10.938025,161
SHAPE00820,45.88095,10.938092,162
SHAPE00820,45.881,10.938139,163
SHAPE00820,45.88103,10.938176,164
SHAPE00820,45.88103,10.938192,165
SHAPE00820,45.881027,10.93821,166
SHAPE00820,45.881023,10.938223,167
SHAPE00820,45.881016,10.938232,168
SHAPE00820,45.88097,10.938241,169
SHAPE00820,45.880917,10.938244,170
SHAPE00820,45.88084,10.938243,171
SHAPE00820,45.88072,10.938234,172
SHAPE00820,45.8806,10.938209,173
SHAPE00820,45.880394,10.938209,174
SHAPE00820,45.880093,10.938265,175
SHAPE00820,45.880005,10.938254,176
SHAPE00820,45.879898,10.938242,177
SHAPE00820,45.879772,10.938161,178
SHAPE00820,45.879627,10.937945,179
SHAPE00820,45.879578,10.937821,180
SHAPE00820,45.879547,10.937695,181
SHAPE00820,45.87949,10.937347,182
SHAPE00820,45.879463,10.937204,183
SHAPE00820,45.879425,10.937078,184
SHAPE00820,45.879337,10.936892,185
SHAPE00820,45.879227,10.936759,186
SHAPE00820,45.879185,10.936512,187
SHAPE00820,45.87915,10.936281,188
SHAPE00820,45.87909,10.936152,189
SHAPE00820,45.878975,10.936072,190
SHAPE00820,45.878857,10.935997,191
SHAPE00820,45.878654,10.935933,192
SHAPE00820,45.87857,10.935924,193
SHAPE00820,45.878513,10.935917,194
SHAPE00820,45.878418,10.935905,195
SHAPE00820,45.878292,10.935868,196
SHAPE00820,45.878254,10.935838,197
SHAPE00820,45.878216,10.935804,198
SHAPE00820,45.87813,10.935702,199
SHAPE00820,45.877945,10.935588,200
SHAPE00820,45.877853,10.935489,201
SHAPE00820,45.877777,10.935377,202
SHAPE00820,45.877716,10.935247,203
SHAPE00820,45.877644,10.935148,204
SHAPE00820,45.877495,10.934972,205
SHAPE00820,45.877483,10.934834,206
SHAPE00820,45.87744,10.934441,207
SHAPE00820,45.877346,10.934339,208
SHAPE00820,45.87722,10.9342,209
SHAPE00820,45.87722,10.9342,210
SHAPE00820,45.87711,10.93408,211
SHAPE00820,45.87649,10.933434,212
SHAPE00820,45.87621,10.933127,213
SHAPE00820,45.875793,10.932676,214
SHAPE00820,45.875378,10.93223,215
SHAPE00820,45.87483,10.93163,216
SHAPE00820,45.8747,10.931487,217
SHAPE00820,45.874634,10.931414,218
SHAPE00820,45.87444,10.931227,219
SHAPE00820,45.87413,10.930993,220
SHAPE00820,45.8736,10.93064,221
SHAPE00820,45.873528,10.930592,222
SHAPE00820,45.873383,10.930405,223
SHAPE00820,45.873253,10.930151,224
SHAPE00820,45.873184,10.929796,225
SHAPE00820,45.87302,10.928878,226
SHAPE00820,45.873013,10.928853,227
SHAPE00820,45.87298,10.928752,228
SHAPE00820,45.872932,10.928691,229
SHAPE00820,45.872875,10.928667,230
SHAPE00820,45.872818,10.928677,231
SHAPE00820,45.87277,10.92874,232
SHAPE00820,45.872757,10.928842,233
SHAPE00820,45.872753,10.92899,234
SHAPE00820,45.872753,10.929038,235
SHAPE00820,45.872753,10.929173,236
SHAPE00820,45.87273,10.929341,237
SHAPE00820,45.872623,10.929693,238
SHAPE00820,45.872463,10.930085,239
SHAPE00820,45.872353,10.930285,240
SHAPE00820,45.87224,10.930395,241
SHAPE00820,45.872135,10.930462,242
SHAPE00820,45.871983,10.93051,243
SHAPE00820,45.87142,10.930603,244
SHAPE00820,45.871273,10.930646,245
SHAPE00820,45.87117,10.930737,246
SHAPE00820,45.87107,10.930932,247
SHAPE00820,45.871025,10.931125,248
SHAPE00820,45.871006,10.931272,249
SHAPE00820,45.871014,10.931448,250
SHAPE00820,45.871048,10.931602,251
SHAPE00820,45.871098,10.931767,252
SHAPE00820,45.87171,10.933168,253
SHAPE00820,45.87173,10.933297,254
SHAPE00820,45.871708,10.933369,255
SHAPE00820,45.871655,10.933429,256
SHAPE00820,45.87161,10.933426,257
SHAPE00820,45.87156,10.933403,258
SHAPE00820,45.871517,10.933367,259
SHAPE00820,45.871326,10.932938,260
SHAPE00820,45.871227,10.932822,261
SHAPE00820,45.87092,10.932559,262
SHAPE00820,45.87081,10.932479,263
SHAPE00820,45.870754,10.932456,264
SHAPE00820,45.870693,10.932449,265
SHAPE00820,45.87065,10.932467,266
SHAPE00820,45.870617,10.932512,267
SHAPE00820,45.870605,10.932577,268
SHAPE00820,45.870605,10.93265,269
SHAPE00820,45.870632,10.932728,270
SHAPE00820,45.870678,10.932795,271
SHAPE00820,45.870815,10.932998,272
SHAPE00820,45.8709,10.933137,273
SHAPE00820,45.87096,10.933263,274
SHAPE00820,45.871437,10.934484,275
SHAPE00820,45.87156,10.934687,276
SHAPE00820,45.871674,10.93485,277
SHAPE00820,45.87195,10.935219,278
SHAPE00820,45.872116,10.935434,279
SHAPE00820,45.872314,10.935575,280
SHAPE00820,45.872738,10.935668,281
SHAPE00820,45.87287,10.935742,282
SHAPE00820,45.872955,10.935824,283
SHAPE00820,45.873085,10.935997,284
SHAPE00820,45.87319,10.936158,285
SHAPE00820,45.873234,10.936276,286
SHAPE00820,45.873245,10.936309,287
SHAPE00820,45.873257,10.93646,288
SHAPE00820,45.873245,10.936593,289
SHAPE00820,45.873188,10.936746,290
SHAPE00820,45.873093,10.936836,291
SHAPE00820,45.872986,10.936887,292
SHAPE00820,45.872307,10.93712,293
SHAPE00820,45.87216,10.937186,294
SHAPE00820,45.872,10.93728,295
SHAPE00820,45.871845,10.937395,296
SHAPE00820,45.871704,10.937532,297
SHAPE00820,45.871635,10.937629,298
SHAPE00820,45.871574,10.937727,299
SHAPE00820,45.871445,10.93802,300
SHAPE00820,45.871326,10.938349,301
SHAPE00820,45.87109,10.93902,302
SHAPE00820,45.87104,10.939214,303
SHAPE00820,45.87102,10.939403,304
SHAPE00820,45.871025,10.939585,305
SHAPE00820,45.87104,10.939761,306
SHAPE00820,45.871174,10.940864,307
SHAPE00820,45.871166,10.941073,308
SHAPE00820,45.87112,10.941284,309
SHAPE00820,45.87105,10.941463,310
SHAPE00820,45.870937,10.941621,311
SHAPE00820,45.870834,10.941698,312
SHAPE00820,45.870617,10.941799,313
SHAPE00820,45.87033,10.94178,314
SHAPE00820,45.8697,10.94174,315
SHAPE00820,45.869453,10.941685,316
SHAPE00820,45.869247,10.941558,317
SHAPE00820,45.86884,10.941214,318
SHAPE00820,45.86874,10.941098,319
SHAPE00820,45.86867,10.940974,320
SHAPE00820,45.868614,10.940742,321
SHAPE00820,45.868565,10.940416,322
SHAPE00820,45.868526,10.940176,323
SHAPE00820,45.868477,10.939989,324
SHAPE00820,45.86838,10.93984,325
SHAPE00820,45.86813,10.939548,326
SHAPE00820,45.868046,10.939723,327
SHAPE00820,45.86798,10.939816,328
SHAPE00820,45.86792,10.939906,329
SHAPE00820,45.867886,10.939959,330
SHAPE00820,45.86787,10.93998,331
SHAPE00820,45.86787,10.93998,332
SHAPE00820,45.867794,10.940102,333
SHAPE00820,45.867733,10.940291,334
SHAPE00820,45.86769,10.940582,335
SHAPE00820,45.86755,10.942214,336
SHAPE00820,45.867496,10.942677,337
SHAPE00820,45.86749,10.942719,338
SHAPE00820,45.86747,10.942834,339
SHAPE00820,45.867447,10.942968,340
SHAPE00820,45.867455,10.943069,341
SHAPE00820,45.867496,10.943144,342
SHAPE00820,45.867554,10.943169,343
SHAPE00820,45.86761,10.943171,344
SHAPE00820,45.867657,10.943118,345
SHAPE00820,45.867695,10.943004,346
SHAPE00820,45.86771,10.942889,347
SHAPE00820,45.86775,10.942531,348
SHAPE00820,45.867798,10.942422,349
SHAPE00820,45.86789,10.942327,350
SHAPE00820,45.867966,10.942291,351
SHAPE00820,45.868122,10.942244,352
SHAPE00820,45.868416,10.942128,353
SHAPE00820,45.868813,10.942027,354
SHAPE00820,45.868885,10.942028,355
SHAPE00820,45.868942,10.942068,356
SHAPE00820,45.86897,10.942151,357
SHAPE00820,45.868954,10.942244,358
SHAPE00820,45.868904,10.942298,359
SHAPE00820,45.868755,10.942309,360
SHAPE00820,45.868706,10.942327,361
SHAPE00820,45.868607,10.942422,362
SHAPE00820,45.868603,10.942431,363
SHAPE00820,45.86858,10.942503,364
SHAPE00820,45.868553,10.942585,365
SHAPE00820,45.86829,10.943613,366
SHAPE00820,45.868267,10.943648,367
SHAPE00820,45.86821,10.943741,368
SHAPE00820,45.868057,10.943991,369
SHAPE00820,45.867973,10.944347,370
SHAPE00820,45.867836,10.945471,371
SHAPE00820,45.867817,10.945598,372
SHAPE00820,45.867783,10.945701,373
SHAPE00820,45.867733,10.945761,374
SHAPE00820,45.86769,10.94579,375
SHAPE00820,45.867638,10.945798,376
SHAPE00820,45.866974,10.945662,377
SHAPE00820,45.866905,10.945657,378
SHAPE00820,45.866837,10.945689,379
SHAPE00820,45.866783,10.945747,380
SHAPE00820,45.866753,10.945845,381
SHAPE00820,45.86672,10.946158,382
SHAPE00820,45.86675,10.946432,383
SHAPE00820,45.866848,10.946671,384
SHAPE00820,45.86704,10.946985,385
SHAPE00820,45.867157,10.947225,386
SHAPE00820,45.86723,10.947471,387
SHAPE00820,45.867264,10.947754,388
SHAPE00820,45.867306,10.948089,389
SHAPE00820,45.86732,10.948508,390
SHAPE00820,45.867306,10.948721,391
SHAPE00820,45.86724,10.948856,392
SHAPE00820,45.867104,10.948885,393
SHAPE00820,45.866344,10.948817,394
SHAPE00820,45.86557,10.948972,395
SHAPE00820,45.86534,10.949086,396
SHAPE00820,45.865158,10.949294,397
SHAPE00820,45.865044,10.949445,398
SHAPE00820,45.864933,10.949604,399
SHAPE00820,45.864803,10.94981,400
SHAPE00820,45.864723,10.949941,401
SHAPE00820,45.864613,10.950085,402
SHAPE00820,45.864613,10.950085,403
SHAPE00820,45.86451,10.950213,404
SHAPE00820,45.86442,10.950795,405
SHAPE00820,45.86444,10.951122,406
SHAPE00820,45.86449,10.95124,407
SHAPE00820,45.864582,10.951261,408
SHAPE00820,45.86474,10.951133,409
SHAPE00820,45.864906,10.950932,410
SHAPE00820,45.865044,10.950899,411
SHAPE00820,45.865173,10.950935,412
SHAPE00820,45.865246,10.951056,413
SHAPE00820,45.865314,10.951537,414
SHAPE00820,45.865406,10.951802,415
SHAPE00820,45.866024,10.952921,416
SHAPE00820,45.86633,10.953254,417
SHAPE00820,45.866634,10.953539,418
SHAPE00820,45.866634,10.953539,419
SHAPE00820,45.866722,10.95362,420
SHAPE00820,45.866863,10.953754,421
SHAPE00820,45.866962,10.953979,422
SHAPE00820,45.86698,10.954293,423
SHAPE00820,45.86689,10.954682,424
SHAPE00820,45.866764,10.955087,425
SHAPE00820,45.866604,10.955352,426
SHAPE00820,45.866493,10.955576,427
SHAPE00820,45.86617,10.956489,428
SHAPE00820,45.865856,10.956964,429
SHAPE00820,45.8655,10.95806,430
SHAPE00820,45.865303,10.958908,431
SHAPE00820,45.865215,10.959826,432
SHAPE00820,45.865276,10.960719,433
SHAPE00820,45.8654,10.961062,434
SHAPE00820,45.865414,10.961205,435
SHAPE00820,45.865414,10.96168,436
SHAPE00820,45.865425,10.961968,437
SHAPE00820,45.86543,10.962061,438
SHAPE00820,45.865448,10.962236,439
SHAPE00820,45.865456,10.962518,440
SHAPE00820,45.865494,10.962705,441
SHAPE00820,45.865475,10.962721,442
SHAPE00820,45.865475,10.962721,443
SHAPE00820,45.865494,10.962705,444
SHAPE00820,45.865456,10.962518,445
SHAPE00820,45.865448,10.962236,446
SHAPE00820,45.86543,10.962061,447
SHAPE00820,45.865425,10.961968,448
SHAPE00820,45.865414,10.96168,449
SHAPE00820,45.865414,10.961205,450
SHAPE00820,45.8654,10.961062,451
SHAPE00820,45.865276,10.960719,452
SHAPE00820,45.865215,10.959826,453
SHAPE00820,45.865303,10.958908,454
SHAPE00820,45.8655,10.95806,455
SHAPE00820,45.865856,10.956964,456
SHAPE00820,45.86617,10.956489,457
SHAPE00820,45.866493,10.955576,458
SHAPE00820,45.866604,10.955352,459
SHAPE00820,45.866764,10.955087,460
SHAPE00820,45.86689,10.954682,461
SHAPE00820,45.86698,10.954293,462
SHAPE00820,45.866962,10.953979,463
SHAPE00820,45.866863,10.953754,464
SHAPE00820,45.866722,10.95362,465
SHAPE00820,45.866634,10.953539,466
SHAPE00820,45.866516,10.953429,467
SHAPE00820,45.866516,10.953429,468
SHAPE00820,45.86633,10.953254,469
SHAPE00820,45.866024,10.952921,470
SHAPE00820,45.865406,10.951802,471
SHAPE00820,45.865314,10.951537,472
SHAPE00820,45.865246,10.951056,473
SHAPE00820,45.865173,10.950935,474
SHAPE00820,45.865044,10.950899,475
SHAPE00820,45.864906,10.950932,476
SHAPE00820,45.86474,10.951133,477
SHAPE00820,45.864582,10.951261,478
SHAPE00820,45.86449,10.95124,479
SHAPE00820,45.86444,10.951122,480
SHAPE00820,45.86442,10.950795,481
SHAPE00820,45.86451,10.950213,482
SHAPE00820,45.864502,10.950229,483
SHAPE00820,45.864502,10.950229,484
SHAPE00820,45.86451,10.950213,485
SHAPE00820,45.864723,10.949941,486
SHAPE00820,45.864803,10.94981,487
SHAPE00820,45.864933,10.949604,488
SHAPE00820,45.865044,10.949445,489
SHAPE00820,45.865158,10.949294,490
SHAPE00820,45.86534,10.949086,491
SHAPE00820,45.86557,10.948972,492
SHAPE00820,45.866344,10.948817,493
SHAPE00820,45.867104,10.948885,494
SHAPE00820,45.86724,10.948856,495
SHAPE00820,45.867306,10.948721,496
SHAPE00820,45.86732,10.948508,497
SHAPE00820,45.867306,10.948089,498
SHAPE00820,45.867264,10.947754,499
SHAPE00820,45.86723,10.947471,500
SHAPE00820,45.867157,10.947225,501
SHAPE00820,45.86704,10.946985,502
SHAPE00820,45.866848,10.946671,503
SHAPE00820,45.86675,10.946432,504
SHAPE00820,45.86672,10.946158,505
SHAPE00820,45.866753,10.945845,506
SHAPE00820,45.866783,10.945747,507
SHAPE00820,45.866837,10.945689,508
SHAPE00820,45.866905,10.945657,509
SHAPE00820,45.866974,10.945662,510
SHAPE00820,45.867638,10.945798,511
SHAPE00820,45.86769,10.94579,512
SHAPE00820,45.867733,10.945761,513
SHAPE00820,45.867783,10.945701,514
SHAPE00820,45.867817,10.945598,515
SHAPE00820,45.867836,10.945471,516
SHAPE00820,45.867973,10.944347,517
SHAPE00820,45.868057,10.943991,518
SHAPE00820,45.86821,10.943741,519
SHAPE00820,45.868267,10.943648,520
SHAPE00820,45.86829,10.943613,521
SHAPE00820,45.868553,10.942585,522
SHAPE00820,45.86858,10.942503,523
SHAPE00820,45.868603,10.942431,524
SHAPE00820,45.868607,10.942422,525
SHAPE00820,45.868706,10.942327,526
SHAPE00820,45.868755,10.942309,527
SHAPE00820,45.868904,10.942298,528
SHAPE00820,45.868954,10.942244,529
SHAPE00820,45.86897,10.942151,530
SHAPE00820,45.868942,10.942068,531
SHAPE00820,45.868885,10.942028,532
SHAPE00820,45.868813,10.942027,533
SHAPE00820,45.868416,10.942128,534
SHAPE00820,45.868122,10.942244,535
SHAPE00820,45.867966,10.942291,536
SHAPE00820,45.86789,10.942327,537
SHAPE00820,45.867798,10.942422,538
SHAPE00820,45.86775,10.942531,539
SHAPE00820,45.86771,10.942889,540
SHAPE00820,45.867695,10.943004,541
SHAPE00820,45.867657,10.943118,542
SHAPE00820,45.86761,10.943171,543
SHAPE00820,45.867554,10.943169,544
SHAPE00820,45.867496,10.943144,545
SHAPE00820,45.867455,10.943069,546
SHAPE00820,45.867447,10.942968,547
SHAPE00820,45.86747,10.942834,548
SHAPE00820,45.86749,10.942719,549
SHAPE00820,45.867496,10.942677,550
SHAPE00820,45.86755,10.942214,551
SHAPE00820,45.86769,10.940582,552
SHAPE00820,45.867733,10.940291,553
SHAPE00820,45.867794,10.940102,554
SHAPE00820,45.86787,10.93998,555
SHAPE00820,45.867886,10.939959,556
SHAPE00820,45.86792,10.939906,557
SHAPE00820,45.86792,10.939906,558
SHAPE00820,45.86798,10.939816,559
SHAPE00820,45.868046,10.939723,560
SHAPE00820,45.86813,10.939548,561
SHAPE00820,45.86806,10.939421,562
SHAPE00820,45.868015,10.939303,563
SHAPE00820,45.867897,10.939041,564
SHAPE00820,45.868008,10.938992,565
SHAPE00820,45.868145,10.938902,566
SHAPE00820,45.868286,10.938788,567
SHAPE00820,45.868523,10.938505,568
SHAPE00820,45.868702,10.938301,569
SHAPE00820,45.86876,10.938292,570
SHAPE00820,45.868866,10.938281,571
SHAPE00820,45.868904,10.938314,572
SHAPE00820,45.868904,10.938314,573
SHAPE00820,45.868866,10.938281,574
SHAPE00820,45.868763,10.938098,575
SHAPE00820,45.86872,10.938002,576
SHAPE00820,45.868675,10.937874,577
SHAPE00820,45.86865,10.937807,578
SHAPE00820,45.868668,10.937474,579
SHAPE00820,45.8687,10.937387,580
SHAPE00820,45.868702,10.937295,581
SHAPE00820,45.868668,10.937201,582
SHAPE00820,45.868595,10.937158,583
SHAPE00820,45.868504,10.937128,584
SHAPE00820,45.868374,10.937117,585
SHAPE00820,45.867954,10.9371,586
SHAPE00820,45.867817,10.9371,587
SHAPE00820,45.867714,10.937124,588
SHAPE00820,45.867542,10.937201,589
SHAPE00820,45.867374,10.93733,590
SHAPE00820,45.86718,10.937415,591
SHAPE00820,45.86706,10.937417,592
SHAPE00820,45.86698,10.937393,593
SHAPE00820,45.866882,10.937344,594
SHAPE00820,45.866867,10.937415,595
SHAPE00820,45.86686,10.937468,596
SHAPE00820,45.86686,10.937518,597
SHAPE00820,45.86693,10.9377,598
SHAPE00820,45.866943,10.937838,599
SHAPE00820,45.866936,10.937948,600
SHAPE00820,45.866913,10.938033,601
SHAPE00820,45.86684,10.938115,602
SHAPE00820,45.866802,10.938151,603
SHAPE00820,45.866684,10.938266,604
SHAPE00820,45.86656,10.938434,605
SHAPE00820,45.86654,10.938474,606
SHAPE00820,45.866528,10.938543,607
SHAPE00820,45.866516,10.938778,608
SHAPE00820,45.866463,10.938985,609
SHAPE00820,45.86639,10.939174,610
SHAPE00820,45.86626,10.939391,611
SHAPE00820,45.866154,10.939527,612
SHAPE00820,45.866085,10.93947,613
SHAPE00820,45.866035,10.939399,614
SHAPE00820,45.86597,10.939278,615
SHAPE00820,45.865875,10.939156,616
SHAPE00820,45.86579,10.939084,617
SHAPE00820,45.865738,10.939084,618
SHAPE00820,45.86566,10.939104,619
SHAPE00820,45.865536,10.939166,620
SHAPE00820,45.8655,10.939159,621
SHAPE00820,45.865463,10.939106,622
SHAPE00820,45.865402,10.939022,623
SHAPE00820,45.865345,10.93898,624
SHAPE00820,45.865242,10.938925,625
SHAPE00820,45.865086,10.938918,626
SHAPE00820,45.86479,10.938769,627
SHAPE00820,45.864655,10.938734,628
SHAPE00820,45.864555,10.938752,629
SHAPE00820,45.864487,10.938822,630
SHAPE00820,45.864403,10.938944,631
SHAPE00820,45.864285,10.939153,632
SHAPE00820,45.86418,10.939236,633
SHAPE00820,45.864113,10.939243,634
SHAPE00820,45.863976,10.939195,635
SHAPE00820,45.863537,10.939129,636
SHAPE00820,45.86343,10.939089,637
SHAPE00820,45.863346,10.939017,638
SHAPE00820,45.863052,10.938738,639
SHAPE00820,45.863087,10.938716,640
SHAPE00820,45.863075,10.938619,641
SHAPE00820,45.862953,10.938354,642
SHAPE00820,45.862923,10.938232,643
SHAPE00820,45.86292,10.93819,644
SHAPE00820,45.86295,10.938172,645
SHAPE00820,45.862988,10.938179,646
SHAPE00820,45.863056,10.938232,647
SHAPE00820,45.863235,10.938348,648
SHAPE00820,45.863483,10.938423,649
SHAPE00820,45.863518,10.938408,650
SHAPE00820,45.863533,10.938314,651
SHAPE00820,45.86344,10.938295,652
SHAPE00820,45.86329,10.938239,653
SHAPE00820,45.862823,10.937914,654
SHAPE00820,45.862625,10.93774,655
SHAPE00820,45.86244,10.937606,656
SHAPE00820,45.86227,10.937571,657
SHAPE00820,45.86216,10.937577,658
SHAPE00820,45.86203,10.937646,659
SHAPE00820,45.86181,10.937861,660
SHAPE00820,45.86159,10.938121,661
SHAPE00820,45.861347,10.938627,662
SHAPE00820,45.861286,10.938773,663
SHAPE00820,45.861183,10.938861,664
SHAPE00820,45.860966,10.939064,665
SHAPE00820,45.860332,10.939128,666
SHAPE00820,45.86013,10.93921,667
SHAPE00820,45.86,10.939297,668
SHAPE00820,45.859867,10.939391,669
SHAPE00820,45.859756,10.939402,670
SHAPE00820,45.859695,10.93936,671
SHAPE00820,45.859665,10.939294,672
SHAPE00820,45.85973,10.939162,673
SHAPE00820,45.859917,10.938965,674
SHAPE00820,45.860004,10.938825,675
SHAPE00820,45.860207,10.938346,676
SHAPE00820,45.860283,10.938196,677
SHAPE00820,45.8604,10.938073,678
SHAPE00820,45.860443,10.938032,679
SHAPE00820,45.860588,10.937934,680
SHAPE00820,45.860645,10.937898,681
SHAPE00820,45.861134,10.93759,682
SHAPE00820,45.8612,10.937508,683
SHAPE00820,45.86121,10.937363,684
SHAPE00820,45.86115,10.9373,685
SHAPE00820,45.86074,10.937372,686
SHAPE00820,45.860714,10.93737,687
SHAPE00820,45.860714,10.93737,688
SHAPE00820,45.860653,10.937365,689
SHAPE00820,45.860535,10.937293,690
SHAPE00820,45.860447,10.937187,691
SHAPE00820,45.860397,10.937044,692
SHAPE00820,45.860348,10.936584,693
SHAPE00820,45.86031,10.936376,694
SHAPE00820,45.86021,10.936192,695
SHAPE00820,45.86012,10.936101,696
SHAPE00820,45.859997,10.936067,697
SHAPE00820,45.8598,10.936145,698
SHAPE00820,45.85966,10.936319,699
SHAPE00820,45.859543,10.936528,700
SHAPE00820,45.8595,10.936636,701
SHAPE00820,45.859356,10.937023,702
SHAPE00820,45.859245,10.937312,703
SHAPE00820,45.85914,10.937528,704
SHAPE00820,45.859005,10.937684,705
SHAPE00820,45.858814,10.937708,706
SHAPE00820,45.85853,10.937656,707
SHAPE00820,45.858368,10.937715,708
SHAPE00820,45.85825,10.937845,709
SHAPE00820,45.858128,10.938126,710
SHAPE00820,45.858086,10.93834,711
SHAPE00820,45.857975,10.9389,712
SHAPE00820,45.85795,10.939002,713
SHAPE00820,45.857933,10.939123,714
SHAPE00820,45.857937,10.939374,715
SHAPE00820,45.85796,10.939878,716
SHAPE00820,45.857964,10.940355,717
SHAPE00820,45.857937,10.940554,718
SHAPE00820,45.857883,10.940717,719
SHAPE00820,45.85783,10.940846,720
SHAPE00820,45.857735,10.94099,721
SHAPE00820,45.857384,10.941506,722
SHAPE00820,45.857037,10.942011,723
SHAPE00820,45.85694,10.942196,724
SHAPE00820,45.856846,10.942468,725
SHAPE00820,45.856766,10.942723,726
SHAPE00820,45.856678,10.942981,727
SHAPE00820,45.856663,10.943013,728
SHAPE00820,45.85665,10.943034,729
SHAPE00820,45.856636,10.943057,730
SHAPE00820,45.85662,10.943071,731
SHAPE00820,45.856606,10.943082,732
SHAPE00820,45.856586,10.943085,733
SHAPE00820,45.856567,10.943076,734
SHAPE00820,45.856552,10.943069,735
SHAPE00820,45.85653,10.94305,736
SHAPE00820,45.856518,10.943033,737
SHAPE00820,45.85651,10.943016,738
SHAPE00820,45.856506,10.942994,739
SHAPE00820,45.856506,10.942955,740
SHAPE00820,45.856506,10.942878,741
SHAPE00820,45.85653,10.942719,742
SHAPE00820,45.856647,10.942079,743
SHAPE00820,45.85677,10.941518,744
SHAPE00820,45.85679,10.941435,745
SHAPE00820,45.85682,10.941335,746
SHAPE00820,45.856884,10.941193,747
SHAPE00820,45.857075,10.940899,748
SHAPE00820,45.857254,10.94061,749
SHAPE00820,45.857304,10.940496,750
SHAPE00820,45.857334,10.940375,751
SHAPE00820,45.857338,10.940188,752
SHAPE00820,45.857277,10.939038,753
SHAPE00820,45.85727,10.938903,754
SHAPE00820,45.857258,10.938768,755
SHAPE00820,45.857174,10.938249,756
SHAPE00820,45.857143,10.937999,757
SHAPE00820,45.857132,10.93779,758
SHAPE00820,45.857136,10.93748,759
SHAPE00820,45.85714,10.937219,760
SHAPE00820,45.857132,10.936926,761
SHAPE00820,45.857147,10.935777,762
SHAPE00820,45.857155,10.935678,763
SHAPE00820,45.857174,10.935588,764
SHAPE00820,45.85718,10.935545,765
SHAPE00820,45.85726,10.935173,766
SHAPE00820,45.857273,10.935078,767
SHAPE00820,45.857277,10.935005,768
SHAPE00820,45.857285,10.934886,769
SHAPE00820,45.85729,10.934479,770
SHAPE00820,45.85729,10.934351,771
SHAPE00820,45.857292,10.933963,772
SHAPE00820,45.857285,10.933818,773
SHAPE00820,45.85727,10.933707,774
SHAPE00820,45.857243,10.933578,775
SHAPE00820,45.857105,10.93309,776
SHAPE00820,45.85694,10.932482,777
SHAPE00820,45.85684,10.932112,778
SHAPE00820,45.8568,10.931941,779
SHAPE00820,45.85679,10.931857,780
SHAPE00820,45.856773,10.931766,781
SHAPE00820,45.856773,10.931494,782
SHAPE00820,45.856777,10.931446,783
SHAPE00820,45.856785,10.931384,784
SHAPE00820,45.856792,10.931323,785
SHAPE00820,45.856796,10.931294,786
SHAPE00820,45.85682,10.931188,787
SHAPE00820,45.856846,10.931059,788
SHAPE00820,45.85688,10.930914,789
SHAPE00820,45.856884,10.930873,790
SHAPE00820,45.85688,10.930831,791
SHAPE00820,45.85686,10.930775,792
SHAPE00820,45.85685,10.930748,793
SHAPE00820,45.856834,10.930733,794
SHAPE00820,45.856815,10.930726,795
SHAPE00820,45.856796,10.930723,796
SHAPE00820,45.856773,10.930724,797
SHAPE00820,45.856754,10.930731,798
SHAPE00820,45.85674,10.930741,799
SHAPE00820,45.856728,10.930757,800
SHAPE00820,45.856705,10.930793,801
SHAPE00820,45.85669,10.930833,802
SHAPE00820,45.85647,10.931968,803
SHAPE00820,45.85644,10.932071,804
SHAPE00820,45.856396,10.932167,805
SHAPE00820,45.856358,10.932219,806
SHAPE00820,45.856327,10.932252,807
SHAPE00820,45.85629,10.932287,808
SHAPE00820,45.856262,10.93231,809
SHAPE00820,45.856236,10.932326,810
SHAPE00820,45.856197,10.932337,811
SHAPE00820,45.85616,10.932343,812
SHAPE00820,45.856102,10.932349,813
SHAPE00820,45.856064,10.932347,814
SHAPE00820,45.856026,10.932335,815
SHAPE00820,45.855785,10.932227,816
SHAPE00820,45.855747,10.932211,817
SHAPE00820,45.855747,10.932211,818
SHAPE00820,45.855614,10.932152,819
SHAPE00820,45.855488,10.932054,820
SHAPE00820,45.85539,10.931973,821
SHAPE00820,45.855335,10.931891,822
SHAPE00820,45.855324,10.931822,823
SHAPE00820,45.8553,10.931759,824
SHAPE00820,45.855267,10.931706,825
SHAPE00820,45.855217,10.931663,826
SHAPE00820,45.85516,10.93164,827
SHAPE00820,45.855103,10.931642,828
SHAPE00820,45.85505,10.931665,829
SHAPE00820,45.855003,10.93171,830
SHAPE00820,45.854965,10.931771,831
SHAPE00820,45.854942,10.931845,832
SHAPE00820,45.854935,10.931924,833
SHAPE00820,45.854942,10.932004,834
SHAPE00820,45.85497,10.932085,835
SHAPE00820,45.855003,10.932232,836
SHAPE00820,45.855,10.932419,837
SHAPE00820,45.854965,10.932694,838
SHAPE00820,45.854893,10.932967,839
SHAPE00820,45.85484,10.933211,840
SHAPE00820,45.854652,10.934036,841
SHAPE00820,45.85463,10.93414,842
SHAPE00820,45.854546,10.934518,843
SHAPE00820,45.854538,10.934559,844
SHAPE00820,45.854446,10.934974,845
SHAPE00820,45.854267,10.935736,846
SHAPE00820,45.85418,10.936179,847
SHAPE00820,45.854153,10.93635,848
SHAPE00820,45.854145,10.936511,849
SHAPE00820,45.854164,10.936876,850
SHAPE00820,45.85421,10.937227,851
SHAPE00820,45.85422,10.937328,852
SHAPE00820,45.85424,10.937426,853
SHAPE00820,45.854485,10.93822,854
SHAPE00820,45.854767,10.939178,855
SHAPE00820,45.8553,10.941089,856
SHAPE00820,45.85539,10.941403,857
SHAPE00820,45.855453,10.941666,858
SHAPE00820,45.85548,10.941798,859
SHAPE00820,45.8555,10.941931,860
SHAPE00820,45.85551,10.942085,861
SHAPE00820,45.85551,10.942232,862
SHAPE00820,45.855515,10.942365,863
SHAPE00820,45.855503,10.94252,864
SHAPE00820,45.855484,10.942694,865
SHAPE00820,45.85505,10.946228,866
SHAPE00820,45.855038,10.946356,867
SHAPE00820,45.854958,10.946964,868
SHAPE00820,45.854958,10.946964,869
SHAPE00820,45.854675,10.949173,870
SHAPE00820,45.85467,10.94897,871
SHAPE00820,45.85467,10.94897,872
SHAPE00820,45.854675,10.949173,873
SHAPE00820,45.854443,10.951062,874
SHAPE00820,45.85431,10.952085,875
SHAPE00820,45.854282,10.952456,876
SHAPE00820,45.85428,10.952622,877
SHAPE00820,45.854282,10.952789,878
SHAPE00820,45.854286,10.95293,879
SHAPE00820,45.8543,10.953075,880
SHAPE00820,45.854507,10.954373,881
SHAPE00820,45.854572,10.95482,882
SHAPE00820,45.854633,10.955343,883
SHAPE00820,45.854633,10.955513,884
SHAPE00820,45.854626,10.955687,885
SHAPE00820,45.854618,10.955782,886
SHAPE00820,45.854607,10.95586,887
SHAPE00820,45.854576,10.956051,888
SHAPE00820,45.85454,10.956204,889
SHAPE00820,45.854504,10.956373,890
SHAPE00820,45.85446,10.956531,891
SHAPE00820,45.8544,10.956767,892
SHAPE00820,45.85432,10.95704,893
SHAPE00820,45.85416,10.957468,894
SHAPE00820,45.854065,10.957679,895
SHAPE00820,45.85396,10.957887,896
SHAPE00820,45.853836,10.958094,897
SHAPE00820,45.85373,10.958249,898
SHAPE00820,45.85379,10.958445,899
SHAPE00820,45.85383,10.958668,900
SHAPE00820,45.85384,10.958792,901
SHAPE00820,45.85384,10.958915,902
SHAPE00820,45.85383,10.959575,903
SHAPE00820,45.853867,10.961433,904
SHAPE00820,45.85384,10.961973,905
SHAPE00820,45.85366,10.963554,906
SHAPE00820,45.853596,10.964272,907
SHAPE00820,45.85362,10.964933,908
SHAPE00820,45.85363,10.965144,909
SHAPE00820,45.853683,10.966064,910
SHAPE00820,45.85372,10.966764,911
SHAPE00820,45.853695,10.967096,912
SHAPE00820,45.853657,10.967273,913
SHAPE00820,45.853615,10.967465,914
SHAPE00820,45.853497,10.967813,915
SHAPE00820,45.85339,10.968103,916
SHAPE00820,45.853157,10.968176,917
SHAPE00820,45.853107,10.968184,918
SHAPE00820,45.853107,10.968184,919
SHAPE00820,45.853085,10.968189,920
SHAPE00820,45.852512,10.968216,921
SHAPE00820,45.852474,10.968213,922
SHAPE00820,45.852478,10.969936,923
SHAPE00820,45.852474,10.970097,924
SHAPE00820,45.85245,10.970508,925
SHAPE00820,45.852436,10.970543,926
SHAPE00820,45.852352,10.970753,927
SHAPE00820,45.85207,10.971484,928
SHAPE00820,45.852062,10.971505,929
SHAPE00820,45.85167,10.972445,930
SHAPE00820,45.851597,10.972616,931
SHAPE00820,45.851597,10.972616,932
SHAPE00820,45.851376,10.973235,933
SHAPE00820,45.851276,10.973703,934
SHAPE00820,45.85118,10.974031,935
SHAPE00820,45.85116,10.974087,936
SHAPE00820,45.851116,10.974151,937
SHAPE00820,45.851086,10.974163,938
SHAPE00820,45.851063,10.974189,939
SHAPE00820,45.851048,10.974224,940
SHAPE00820,45.85104,10.974266,941
SHAPE00820,45.85104,10.974309,942
SHAPE00820,45.85105,10.974346,943
SHAPE00820,45.85107,10.974377,944
SHAPE00820,45.851086,10.974426,945
SHAPE00820,45.851093,10.974469,946
SHAPE00820,45.851097,10.97451,947
SHAPE00820,45.851093,10.974582,948
SHAPE00820,45.851086,10.974838,949
SHAPE00820,45.851006,10.975455,950
SHAPE00820,45.85091,10.976217,951
SHAPE00820,45.850845,10.976643,952
SHAPE00820,45.850826,10.976856,953
SHAPE00820,45.850826,10.976871,954
SHAPE00820,45.850822,10.977093,955
SHAPE00820,45.850838,10.977284,956
SHAPE00820,45.850872,10.977503,957
SHAPE00820,45.850903,10.977644,958
SHAPE00820,45.850933,10.977731,959
SHAPE00820,45.850967,10.97781,960
SHAPE00820,45.851025,10.977909,961
SHAPE00820,45.851044,10.977944,962
SHAPE00820,45.85113,10.978104,963
SHAPE00820,45.851215,10.97825,964
SHAPE00820,45.85133,10.978433,965
SHAPE00820,45.851364,10.97849,966
SHAPE00820,45.85144,10.978605,967
SHAPE00820,45.851513,10.97875,968
SHAPE00820,45.851578,10.978865,969
SHAPE00820,45.851612,10.978929,970
SHAPE00820,45.851635,10.97897,971
SHAPE00820,45.851635,10.97897,972
SHAPE00820,45.851696,10.979068,973
SHAPE00820,45.85172,10.979114,974
SHAPE00820,45.851776,10.979195,975
SHAPE00820,45.851795,10.979223,976
SHAPE00820,45.851864,10.979337,977
SHAPE00820,45.851917,10.979406,978
SHAPE00820,45.851944,10.979437,979
SHAPE00820,45.85198,10.979467,980
SHAPE00820,45.852016,10.979497,981
SHAPE00820,45.852165,10.979592,982
SHAPE00820,45.85222,10.97963,983
SHAPE00820,45.852486,10.979788,984
SHAPE00820,45.85251,10.979799,985
SHAPE00820,45.852722,10.979916,986
SHAPE00820,45.85275,10.979929,987
SHAPE00820,45.852905,10.980041,988
SHAPE00820,45.853,10.980123,989
SHAPE00820,45.853085,10.980225,990
SHAPE00820,45.853165,10.980339,991
SHAPE00820,45.85321,10.980436,992
SHAPE00820,45.85326,10.980552,993
SHAPE00820,45.85347,10.981087,994
SHAPE00820,45.853683,10.981653,995
SHAPE00820,45.85369,10.981676,996
SHAPE00820,45.853706,10.981713,997
SHAPE00820,45.85378,10.981897,998
SHAPE00820,45.853806,10.981962,999
SHAPE00820,45.85389,10.982208,1000
SHAPE00820,45.853947,10.982411,1001
SHAPE00820,45.853985,10.982592,1002
SHAPE00820,45.854034,10.982833,1003
SHAPE00820,45.85409,10.983182,1004
SHAPE00820,45.854103,10.983257,1005
SHAPE00820,45.854137,10.983513,1006
SHAPE00820,45.854168,10.983763,1007
SHAPE00820,45.85421,10.984131,1008
SHAPE00820,45.854324,10.98501,1009
SHAPE00820,45.854393,10.985558,1010
SHAPE00820,45.85447,10.986103,1011
SHAPE00820,45.854504,10.986365,1012
SHAPE00820,45.85457,10.986648,1013
SHAPE00820,45.85458,10.986687,1014
SHAPE00820,45.854664,10.986967,1015
SHAPE00820,45.854748,10.987181,1016
SHAPE00820,45.854813,10.987312,1017
SHAPE00820,45.854893,10.98746,1018
SHAPE00820,45.85516,10.987913,1019
SHAPE00820,45.85539,10.988312,1020
SHAPE00820,45.855522,10.988528,1021
SHAPE00820,45.85554,10.988558,1022
SHAPE00820,45.85559,10.988619,1023
SHAPE00820,45.855614,10.988648,1024
SHAPE00820,45.855637,10.988674,1025
SHAPE00820,45.855705,10.988755,1026
SHAPE00820,45.85575,10.988801,1027
SHAPE00820,45.855797,10.988846,1028
SHAPE00820,45.855923,10.988946,1029
SHAPE00820,45.856052,10.989032,1030
SHAPE00820,45.856346,10.989182,1031
SHAPE00820,45.8566,10.989306,1032
SHAPE00820,45.856632,10.989326,1033
SHAPE00820,45.856945,10.989473,1034
SHAPE00820,45.857094,10.989545,1035
SHAPE00820,45.857136,10.989562,1036
SHAPE00820,45.858765,10.990515,1037
SHAPE00820,45.858788,10.990528,1038
SHAPE00820,45.858788,10.990528,1039
SHAPE00820,45.859047,10.990681,1040
SHAPE00820,45.859882,10.991186,1041
SHAPE00820,45.860146,10.991433,1042
SHAPE00820,45.860188,10.991475,1043
SHAPE00820,45.860455,10.991934,1044
SHAPE00820,45.86103,10.993091,1045
SHAPE00820,45.86109,10.993185,1046
SHAPE00820,45.86112,10.993228,1047
SHAPE00820,45.86115,10.993264,1048
SHAPE00820,45.861248,10.993359,1049
SHAPE00820,45.861374,10.993442,1050
SHAPE00820,45.861435,10.993467,1051
SHAPE00820,45.861454,10.993475,1052
SHAPE00820,45.861534,10.993492,1053
SHAPE00820,45.861805,10.993526,1054
SHAPE00820,45.8619,10.993539,1055
SHAPE00820,45.862,10.993566,1056
SHAPE00820,45.86211,10.99361,1057
SHAPE00820,45.86223,10.993675,1058
SHAPE00820,45.86233,10.993752,1059
SHAPE00820,45.86242,10.993843,1060
SHAPE00820,45.86294,10.994555,1061
SHAPE00820,45.863445,10.995214,1062
SHAPE00820,45.863575,10.995526,1063
SHAPE00820,45.86362,10.995779,1064
SHAPE00820,45.86361,10.996001,1065
SHAPE00820,45.86359,10.996122,1066
SHAPE00820,45.863564,10.996232,1067
SHAPE00820,45.863453,10.996586,1068
SHAPE00820,45.863174,10.997345,1069
SHAPE00820,45.863094,10.997275,1070
SHAPE00820,45.863068,10.997247,1071
SHAPE00820,45.863068,10.997247,1072
SHAPE00820,45.863094,10.997275,1073
SHAPE00820,45.863174,10.997345,1074
SHAPE00820,45.86315,10.99741,1075
SHAPE00820,45.86313,10.997467,1076
SHAPE00820,45.862778,10.998383,1077
SHAPE00820,45.862762,10.998434,1078
SHAPE00820,45.86243,10.999344,1079
SHAPE00820,45.86232,10.999634,1080
SHAPE00820,45.862198,10.99994,1081
SHAPE00820,45.86216,11.000036,1082
SHAPE00820,45.862106,11.000177,1083
SHAPE00820,45.86192,11.000616,1084
SHAPE00820,45.861893,11.00068,1085
SHAPE00820,45.86185,11.000662,1086
SHAPE00820,45.861774,11.000638,1087
SHAPE00820,45.861774,11.000638,1088
SHAPE00820,45.86185,11.000662,1089
SHAPE00820,45.861893,11.00068,1090
SHAPE00820,45.861847,11.000805,1091
SHAPE00820,45.861813,11.000912,1092
SHAPE00820,45.861675,11.001422,1093
SHAPE00820,45.86166,11.001488,1094
SHAPE00820,45.861652,11.001554,1095
SHAPE00820,45.861637,11.001611,1096
SHAPE00820,45.861633,11.00162,1097
SHAPE00820,45.8616,11.001727,1098
SHAPE00820,45.861572,11.001847,1099
SHAPE00820,45.861557,11.001875,1100
SHAPE00820,45.861538,11.001904,1101
SHAPE00820,45.861515,11.001972,1102
SHAPE00820,45.86151,11.002048,1103
SHAPE00820,45.86153,11.002157,1104
SHAPE00820,45.86155,11.002187,1105
SHAPE00820,45.861588,11.002237,1106
SHAPE00820,45.861637,11.002267,1107
SHAPE00820,45.86169,11.002274,1108
SHAPE00820,45.861744,11.002255,1109
SHAPE00820,45.8619,11.002296,1110
SHAPE00820,45.861908,11.002301,1111
SHAPE00820,45.862057,11.002366,1112
SHAPE00820,45.8634,11.003058,1113
SHAPE00820,45.863567,11.003156,1114
SHAPE00820,45.863724,11.003276,1115
SHAPE00820,45.86388,11.003442,1116
SHAPE00820,45.86409,11.003729,1117
SHAPE00820,45.86439,11.004167,1118
SHAPE00820,45.864586,11.004451,1119
SHAPE00820,45.865067,11.005326,1120
SHAPE00820,45.865467,11.006092,1121
SHAPE00820,45.865643,11.006384,1122
SHAPE00820,45.865707,11.00649,1123
SHAPE00820,45.865963,11.006845,1124
SHAPE00820,45.866074,11.007077,1125
SHAPE00820,45.866093,11.007155,1126
SHAPE00820,45.866096,11.00722,1127
SHAPE00820,45.86609,11.00728,1128
SHAPE00820,45.866066,11.007359,1129
SHAPE00820,45.866024,11.007453,1130
SHAPE00820,45.866005,11.007476,1131
SHAPE00820,45.86595,11.007536,1132
SHAPE00820,45.86589,11.007678,1133
SHAPE00820,45.865868,11.00776,1134
SHAPE00820,45.86586,11.007823,1135
SHAPE00820,45.865864,11.007944,1136
SHAPE00820,45.86589,11.008053,1137
SHAPE00820,45.865932,11.008147,1138
SHAPE00820,45.865986,11.008224,1139
SHAPE00820,45.866055,11.00828,1140
SHAPE00820,45.8661,11.008303,1141
SHAPE00820,45.866146,11.008316,1142
SHAPE00820,45.86619,11.008358,1143
SHAPE00820,45.866222,11.0084,1144
SHAPE00820,45.86625,11.008448,1145
SHAPE00820,45.866272,11.008502,1146
SHAPE00820,45.8663,11.008591,1147
SHAPE00820,45.866344,11.008743,1148
SHAPE00820,45.866367,11.008828,1149
SHAPE00820,45.866405,11.008918,1150
SHAPE00820,45.866455,11.009021,1151
SHAPE00820,45.86653,11.009176,1152
SHAPE00820,45.86655,11.009212,1153
SHAPE00820,45.86662,11.009332,1154
SHAPE00820,45.866825,11.009671,1155
SHAPE00820,45.86722,11.010305,1156
SHAPE00820,45.86731,11.010462,1157
SHAPE00820,45.867382,11.010588,1158
SHAPE00820,45.867447,11.010715,1159
SHAPE00820,45.867687,11.011245,1160
SHAPE00820,45.868,11.012141,1161
SHAPE00820,45.868122,11.012444,1162
SHAPE00820,45.868187,11.012577,1163
SHAPE00820,45.86817,11.012596,1164
SHAPE00820,45.86815,11.012641,1165
SHAPE00820,45.86814,11.01267,1166
SHAPE00820,45.868134,11.012692,1167
SHAPE00820,45.86813,11.012748,1168
SHAPE00820,45.868137,11.012805,1169
SHAPE00820,45.868156,11.012856,1170
SHAPE00820,45.868187,11.012897,1171
SHAPE00820,45.86822,11.012925,1172
SHAPE00820,45.868294,11.013051,1173
SHAPE00820,45.86841,11.013347,1174
SHAPE00820,45.86836,11.013381,1175
SHAPE00820,45.868336,11.013396,1176
SHAPE00820,45.8685,11.013859,1177
SHAPE00820,45.868557,11.014146,1178
SHAPE00820,45.868557,11.014231,1179
SHAPE00820,45.868557,11.014231,1180
SHAPE00820,45.868557,11.014146,1181
SHAPE00820,45.8685,11.013859,1182
SHAPE00820,45.868336,11.013396,1183
SHAPE00820,45.86836,11.013381,1184
SHAPE00820,45.86841,11.013347,1185
SHAPE00820,45.868443,11.01343,1186
SHAPE00820,45.868565,11.013825,1187
SHAPE00820,45.868813,11.014409,1188
SHAPE00820,45.86887,11.014535,1189
SHAPE00820,45.869053,11.014891,1190
SHAPE00820,45.87015,11.016674,1191
SHAPE00820,45.870506,11.017237,1192
SHAPE00820,45.870556,11.017313,1193
SHAPE00820,45.870556,11.017313,1194
SHAPE00820,45.870937,11.017923,1195
SHAPE00820,45.871197,11.018324,1196
SHAPE00820,45.87164,11.019001,1197
SHAPE00820,45.87181,11.019259,1198
SHAPE00820,45.872032,11.019679,1199
SHAPE00820,45.87218,11.02007,1200
SHAPE00820,45.872227,11.020309,1201
SHAPE00820,45.872242,11.020491,1202
SHAPE00820,45.872208,11.020568,1203
SHAPE00820,45.872204,11.020584,1204
SHAPE00820,45.87219,11.020656,1205
SHAPE00820,45.87219,11.020748,1206
SHAPE00820,45.872204,11.020836,1207
SHAPE00820,45.87223,11.020894,1208
SHAPE00820,45.87224,11.020914,1209
SHAPE00820,45.872284,11.020976,1210
SHAPE00820,45.87234,11.021017,1211
SHAPE00820,45.872402,11.021033,1212
SHAPE00820,45.87252,11.021163,1213
SHAPE00820,45.87254,11.021189,1214
SHAPE00820,45.87256,11.021227,1215
SHAPE00820,45.872646,11.021494,1216
SHAPE00820,45.872684,11.021716,1217
SHAPE00820,45.872715,11.021965,1218
SHAPE00820,45.872734,11.022193,1219
SHAPE00820,45.872746,11.022463,1220
SHAPE00820,45.87275,11.023262,1221
SHAPE00820,45.87276,11.02427,1222
SHAPE00820,45.87276,11.02427,1223
SHAPE00820,45.87276,11.024456,1224
SHAPE00820,45.872776,11.02559,1225
SHAPE00820,45.872784,11.026323,1226
SHAPE00820,45.872795,11.027532,1227
SHAPE00820,45.872818,11.028777,1228
SHAPE00820,45.872826,11.028955,1229
SHAPE00820,45.872803,11.029015,1230
SHAPE00820,45.872795,11.029024,1231
SHAPE00820,45.87279,11.029036,1232
SHAPE00820,45.872787,11.029048,1233
SHAPE00820,45.872787,11.029061,1234
SHAPE00820,45.872787,11.029074,1235
SHAPE00820,45.87279,11.029086,1236
SHAPE00820,45.872795,11.029095,1237
SHAPE00820,45.8728,11.029102,1238
SHAPE00820,45.872807,11.02911,1239
SHAPE00820,45.87281,11.029115,1240
SHAPE00820,45.872818,11.029118,1241
SHAPE00820,45.87283,11.029119,1242
SHAPE00820,45.872837,11.029117,1243
SHAPE00820,45.872845,11.029114,1244
SHAPE00820,45.87285,11.029108,1245
SHAPE00820,45.872856,11.0291,1246
SHAPE00820,45.872894,11.029075,1247
SHAPE00820,45.872913,11.029084,1248
SHAPE00820,45.87329,11.029381,1249
SHAPE00820,45.87339,11.029454,1250
SHAPE00820,45.87424,11.030052,1251
SHAPE00820,45.874332,11.030119,1252
SHAPE00820,45.874413,11.030205,1253
SHAPE00820,45.87444,11.030234,1254
SHAPE00820,45.875553,11.031437,1255
SHAPE00820,45.87581,11.031586,1256
SHAPE00820,45.8759,11.031615,1257
SHAPE00820,45.87588,11.031777,1258
SHAPE00820,45.875862,11.031912,1259
SHAPE00820,45.87592,11.031922,1260
SHAPE00820,45.87617,11.03196,1261
SHAPE00820,45.87617,11.03196,1262
SHAPE00820,45.87649,11.032007,1263
SHAPE00820,45.876617,11.032024,1264
SHAPE00820,45.87685,11.032142,1265
SHAPE00820,45.87692,11.032171,1266
SHAPE00820,45.876938,11.032214,1267
SHAPE00820,45.87696,11.032247,1268
SHAPE00820,45.87699,11.032267,1269
SHAPE00820,45.877026,11.032272,1270
SHAPE00820,45.87722,11.032428,1271
SHAPE00820,45.877453,11.032681,1272
SHAPE00820,45.877754,11.033023,1273
SHAPE00820,45.87778,11.033051,1274
SHAPE00820,45.87784,11.033154,1275
SHAPE00820,45.877926,11.033197,1276
SHAPE00820,45.87863,11.033998,1277
SHAPE00820,45.87899,11.034382,1278
SHAPE00820,45.879025,11.03442,1279
SHAPE00820,45.879402,11.034791,1280
SHAPE00820,45.879604,11.034999,1281
SHAPE00820,45.88015,11.035599,1282
SHAPE00820,45.880596,11.036201,1283
SHAPE00820,45.88071,11.036379,1284
SHAPE00820,45.880787,11.036495,1285
SHAPE00820,45.881012,11.036842,1286
SHAPE00820,45.881077,11.036938,1287
SHAPE00820,45.88133,11.037303,1288
SHAPE00820,45.8815,11.037558,1289
SHAPE00820,45.881985,11.038303,1290
SHAPE00820,45.881985,11.038303,1291
SHAPE00820,45.882126,11.038518,1292
SHAPE00820,45.882298,11.038771,1293
SHAPE00820,45.88234,11.038833,1294
SHAPE00820,45.88233,11.038869,1295
SHAPE00820,45.88234,11.038905,1296
SHAPE00820,45.88236,11.038933,1297
SHAPE00820,45.88238,11.038944,1298
SHAPE00820,45.88241,11.038937,1299
SHAPE00820,45.88243,11.038905,1300
SHAPE00820,45.882435,11.038861,1301
SHAPE00820,45.882423,11.03882,1302
SHAPE00820,45.882507,11.038768,1303
SHAPE00820,45.88297,11.038688,1304
SHAPE00820,45.88352,11.038655,1305
SHAPE00820,45.883636,11.038642,1306
SHAPE00820,45.883694,11.038605,1307
SHAPE00820,45.883873,11.038494,1308
SHAPE00820,45.88423,11.038257,1309
SHAPE00820,45.884274,11.038236,1310
SHAPE00820,45.8843,11.03822,1311
SHAPE00820,45.88452,11.038074,1312
SHAPE00820,45.884563,11.038034,1313
SHAPE00820,45.884624,11.037994,1314
SHAPE00820,45.88473,11.037926,1315
SHAPE00820,45.88497,11.037766,1316
SHAPE00820,45.885067,11.037703,1317
SHAPE00820,45.885067,11.037703,1318
SHAPE00820,45.88532,11.037539,1319
SHAPE00820,45.885666,11.037284,1320
SHAPE00820,45.885986,11.037107,1321
SHAPE00820,45.88627,11.037002,1322
SHAPE00820,45.88701,11.036858,1323
SHAPE00820,45.887077,11.036849,1324
SHAPE00820,45.887074,11.036718,1325
SHAPE00820,45.887066,11.036634,1326
SHAPE00820,45.88706,11.03642,1327
SHAPE00820,45.88705,11.036108,1328
SHAPE00820,45.887047,11.035899,1329
SHAPE00820,45.887062,11.035684,1330
SHAPE00820,45.887074,11.035437,1331
SHAPE00820,45.88709,11.035419,1332
SHAPE00820,45.887104,11.035399,1333
SHAPE00820,45.88712,11.035376,1334
SHAPE00820,45.887135,11.035323,1335
SHAPE00820,45.887142,11.03529,1336
SHAPE00820,45.887142,11.035251,1337
SHAPE00820,45.88713,11.035191,1338
SHAPE00820,45.887146,11.034952,1339
SHAPE00820,45.887154,11.034903,1340
SHAPE00820,45.887226,11.034539,1341
SHAPE00820,45.887226,11.034539,1342
SHAPE00820,45.887154,11.034903,1343
SHAPE00820,45.887146,11.034952,1344
SHAPE00820,45.887096,11.035118,1345
SHAPE00820,45.887062,11.035086,1346
SHAPE00820,45.88702,11.035069,1347
SHAPE00820,45.886986,11.03507,1348
SHAPE00820,45.886932,11.035097,1349
SHAPE00820,45.88686,11.035062,1350
SHAPE00820,45.886784,11.034983,1351
SHAPE00820,45.886772,11.034801,1352
SHAPE00820,45.88671,11.034412,1353
SHAPE00820,45.886673,11.034125,1354
SHAPE00820,45.88666,11.033973,1355
SHAPE00820,45.88666,11.03396,1356
SHAPE00820,45.88666,11.03391,1357
SHAPE00820,45.88666,11.033834,1358
SHAPE00820,45.886665,11.033736,1359
SHAPE00820,45.886665,11.033647,1360
SHAPE00820,45.88668,11.033449,1361
SHAPE00820,45.88669,11.033372,1362
SHAPE00820,45.886696,11.033302,1363
SHAPE00820,45.886715,11.033268,1364
SHAPE00820,45.886726,11.033226,1365
SHAPE00820,45.886726,11.033181,1366
SHAPE00820,45.886784,11.033154,1367
SHAPE00820,45.886818,11.033149,1368
SHAPE00820,45.886894,11.033157,1369
SHAPE00820,45.88738,11.033216,1370
SHAPE00820,45.887596,11.033259,1371
SHAPE00820,45.887833,11.033342,1372
SHAPE00820,45.88808,11.033437,1373
SHAPE00820,45.888325,11.033536,1374
SHAPE00820,45.88869,11.033694,1375
SHAPE00820,45.889263,11.033818,1376
SHAPE00820,45.889427,11.033857,1377
SHAPE00820,45.889984,11.033973,1378
SHAPE00820,45.890423,11.034215,1379
SHAPE00820,45.890533,11.034298,1380
SHAPE00820,45.890583,11.034336,1381
SHAPE00820,45.890636,11.034385,1382
SHAPE00820,45.890682,11.034444,1383
SHAPE00820,45.8907,11.034469,1384
SHAPE00820,45.890724,11.034527,1385
SHAPE00820,45.890736,11.034587,1386
SHAPE00820,45.890762,11.034714,1387
SHAPE00820,45.89077,11.034789,1388
SHAPE00820,45.89079,11.034861,1389
SHAPE00820,45.89082,11.034921,1390
SHAPE00820,45.89086,11.034966,1391
SHAPE00820,45.89091,11.034992,1392
SHAPE00820,45.89096,11.034999,1393
SHAPE00820,45.89101,11.034986,1394
SHAPE00820,45.891056,11.034954,1395
SHAPE00820,45.89109,11.034911,1396
SHAPE00820,45.891117,11.034858,1397
SHAPE00820,45.891136,11.034796,1398
SHAPE00820,45.891144,11.034731,1399
SHAPE00820,45.891132,11.03464,1400
SHAPE00820,45.8911,11.034559,1401
SHAPE00820,45.891052,11.034497,1402
SHAPE00820,45.89103,11.034477,1403
SHAPE00820,45.891,11.034464,1404
SHAPE00820,45.89097,11.034457,1405
SHAPE00820,45.890923,11.03446,1406
SHAPE00820,45.890873,11.03448,1407
SHAPE00820,45.890797,11.034415,1408
SHAPE00820,45.890747,11.034375,1409
SHAPE00820,45.89073,11.034368,1410
SHAPE00820,45.890614,11.034236,1411
SHAPE00820,45.890522,11.03416,1412
SHAPE00820,45.89045,11.034108,1413
SHAPE00820,45.890385,11.034075,1414
SHAPE00820,45.890244,11.034032,1415
SHAPE00820,45.890244,11.034032,1416
SHAPE00820,45.890026,11.033966,1417
SHAPE00820,45.889984,11.033973,1418
SHAPE00820,45.890423,11.034215,1419
SHAPE00820,45.890533,11.034298,1420
SHAPE00820,45.890583,11.034336,1421
SHAPE00820,45.890636,11.034385,1422
SHAPE00820,45.890682,11.034444,1423
SHAPE00820,45.8907,11.034469,1424
SHAPE00820,45.890724,11.034527,1425
SHAPE00820,45.890736,11.034587,1426
SHAPE00820,45.890762,11.034714,1427
SHAPE00820,45.89077,11.034789,1428
SHAPE00820,45.89079,11.034861,1429
SHAPE00820,45.89082,11.034921,1430
SHAPE00820,45.89086,11.034966,1431
SHAPE00820,45.89091,11.035111,1432
SHAPE00820,45.89097,11.035336,1433
SHAPE00820,45.890965,11.035457,1434
SHAPE00820,45.890965,11.035538,1435
SHAPE00820,45.890965,11.036715,1436
SHAPE00820,45.890957,11.03744,1437
SHAPE00820,45.890957,11.037501,1438
SHAPE00820,45.890957,11.03755,1439
SHAPE00820,45.890945,11.038918,1440
SHAPE00820,45.890945,11.039011,1441
SHAPE00820,45.890945,11.039133,1442
SHAPE00820,45.890938,11.039775,1443
SHAPE00820,45.890938,11.039842,1444
SHAPE00820,45.890938,11.039871,1445
SHAPE00820,45.891026,11.03989,1446
SHAPE00820,45.891712,11.040037,1447
SHAPE00820,45.89176,11.040048,1448
SHAPE00820,45.891876,11.040098,1449
SHAPE00820,45.891903,11.039939,1450
SHAPE00820,45.892033,11.039598,1451
SHAPE00820,45.892075,11.039481,1452
SHAPE00820,45.892155,11.03926,1453
SHAPE00820,45.892223,11.039063,1454
SHAPE00820,45.89223,11.039035,1455
SHAPE00820,45.892303,11.038857,1456
SHAPE00820,45.892475,11.038425,1457
SHAPE00822,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE00822,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE00822,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE00822,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE00822,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE00822,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE00822,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE00822,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE00822,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE00822,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE00822,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE00822,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE00822,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE00822,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE00822,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE00822,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE00822,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE00822,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE00822,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE00822,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE00822,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE00822,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE00822,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE00822,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE00822,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE00822,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE00822,46.352043,10.913907,27
SHAPE00822,46.352016,10.913863,28
SHAPE00822,46.351955,10.913768,29
SHAPE00822,46.3519,10.913701,30
SHAPE00822,46.351814,10.913623,31
SHAPE00822,46.35174,10.913559,32
SHAPE00822,46.35168,10.913492,33
SHAPE00822,46.35163,10.913438,34
SHAPE00822,46.351505,10.913327,35
SHAPE00822,46.35126,10.913087,36
SHAPE00822,46.351105,10.912907,37
SHAPE00822,46.35105,10.912726,38
SHAPE00822,46.350983,10.912495,39
SHAPE00822,46.350983,10.91153,40
SHAPE00822,46.350983,10.911458,41
SHAPE00822,46.350983,10.911173,42
SHAPE00822,46.350986,10.910963,43
SHAPE00822,46.35101,10.910754,44
SHAPE00822,46.35097,10.910717,45
SHAPE00822,46.350933,10.910682,46
SHAPE00822,46.35079,10.910561,47
SHAPE00822,46.350628,10.91045,48
SHAPE00822,46.350586,10.910415,49
SHAPE00822,46.350395,10.910279,50
SHAPE00822,46.35026,10.910174,51
SHAPE00822,46.35018,10.910096,52
SHAPE00822,46.350166,10.910078,53
SHAPE00822,46.350105,10.910019,54
SHAPE00822,46.35003,10.909927,55
SHAPE00822,46.349957,10.909834,56
SHAPE00822,46.349957,10.909834,57
SHAPE00822,46.34989,10.909746,58
SHAPE00822,46.349815,10.909595,59
SHAPE00822,46.34979,10.909549,60
SHAPE00822,46.34977,10.90951,61
SHAPE00822,46.3497,10.909359,62
SHAPE00822,46.349594,10.909103,63
SHAPE00822,46.34956,10.909007,64
SHAPE00822,46.349518,10.908902,65
SHAPE00822,46.34939,10.90855,66
SHAPE00822,46.34929,10.908274,67
SHAPE00822,46.349075,10.907713,68
SHAPE00822,46.34883,10.907098,69
SHAPE00822,46.348667,10.906783,70
SHAPE00822,46.34837,10.906463,71
SHAPE00822,46.347958,10.906153,72
SHAPE00822,46.34785,10.906101,73
SHAPE00822,46.347633,10.905997,74
SHAPE00822,46.347317,10.905841,75
SHAPE00822,46.346874,10.905578,76
SHAPE00822,46.34654,10.905279,77
SHAPE00822,46.346214,10.904852,78
SHAPE00822,46.34606,10.904641,79
SHAPE00822,46.345924,10.904506,80
SHAPE00822,46.34587,10.904462,81
SHAPE00822,46.345673,10.904295,82
SHAPE00822,46.34545,10.904076,83
SHAPE00822,46.34523,10.90386,84
SHAPE00822,46.34516,10.903791,85
SHAPE00822,46.3451,10.903731,86
SHAPE00822,46.3451,10.903731,87
SHAPE00822,46.34487,10.903507,88
SHAPE00822,46.344784,10.903404,89
SHAPE00822,46.34475,10.903362,90
SHAPE00822,46.344547,10.903126,91
SHAPE00822,46.344276,10.902894,92
SHAPE00822,46.344254,10.902873,93
SHAPE00822,46.34416,10.902748,94
SHAPE00822,46.34408,10.902623,95
SHAPE00822,46.34395,10.902452,96
SHAPE00822,46.343803,10.902339,97
SHAPE00822,46.34377,10.902298,98
SHAPE00822,46.34351,10.901917,99
SHAPE00822,46.34313,10.901551,100
SHAPE00822,46.343063,10.901504,101
SHAPE00822,46.342865,10.901379,102
SHAPE00822,46.342,10.900802,103
SHAPE00822,46.341377,10.900404,104
SHAPE00822,46.341198,10.900276,105
SHAPE00822,46.341198,10.900276,106
SHAPE00822,46.341038,10.900162,107
SHAPE00822,46.340744,10.899937,108
SHAPE00822,46.340576,10.899765,109
SHAPE00822,46.340374,10.899565,110
SHAPE00822,46.34027,10.899453,111
SHAPE00822,46.340023,10.899099,112
SHAPE00822,46.339878,10.898849,113
SHAPE00822,46.339798,10.898746,114
SHAPE00822,46.33967,10.89867,115
SHAPE00822,46.339527,10.898598,116
SHAPE00822,46.338905,10.897578,117
SHAPE00822,46.338318,10.896714,118
SHAPE00822,46.33771,10.895855,119
SHAPE00822,46.33741,10.89543,120
SHAPE00822,46.33651,10.894157,121
SHAPE00822,46.336205,10.893718,122
SHAPE00822,46.33592,10.893314,123
SHAPE00822,46.33592,10.893314,124
SHAPE00822,46.33483,10.891792,125
SHAPE00822,46.334354,10.891025,126
SHAPE00822,46.334217,10.890736,127
SHAPE00822,46.333878,10.890039,128
SHAPE00822,46.333466,10.888989,129
SHAPE00822,46.333267,10.888502,130
SHAPE00822,46.333267,10.888502,131
SHAPE00822,46.333252,10.888469,132
SHAPE00822,46.333035,10.887956,133
SHAPE00822,46.333008,10.887889,134
SHAPE00822,46.332336,10.886139,135
SHAPE00822,46.3323,10.886044,136
SHAPE00822,46.332268,10.885958,137
SHAPE00822,46.332104,10.885522,138
SHAPE00822,46.332047,10.885326,139
SHAPE00822,46.33183,10.884369,140
SHAPE00822,46.331787,10.884173,141
SHAPE00822,46.331753,10.883963,142
SHAPE00822,46.331726,10.883782,143
SHAPE00822,46.331757,10.883769,144
SHAPE00822,46.331806,10.883702,145
SHAPE00822,46.33189,10.883459,146
SHAPE00822,46.33201,10.883084,147
SHAPE00822,46.33217,10.88273,148
SHAPE00822,46.33244,10.882197,149
SHAPE00822,46.33247,10.882143,150
SHAPE00822,46.332508,10.882051,151
SHAPE00822,46.332523,10.881984,152
SHAPE00822,46.332535,10.881881,153
SHAPE00822,46.332558,10.88095,154
SHAPE00822,46.33256,10.880888,155
SHAPE00822,46.332584,10.880592,156
SHAPE00822,46.332596,10.880401,157
SHAPE00822,46.332474,10.880126,158
SHAPE00822,46.332386,10.879982,159
SHAPE00822,46.332386,10.879982,160
SHAPE00822,46.332233,10.879759,161
SHAPE00822,46.33178,10.879297,162
SHAPE00822,46.331367,10.878869,163
SHAPE00822,46.331112,10.878561,164
SHAPE00822,46.330917,10.878257,165
SHAPE00822,46.330868,10.878141,166
SHAPE00822,46.33083,10.878072,167
SHAPE00822,46.330765,10.877807,168
SHAPE00822,46.33067,10.877745,169
SHAPE00822,46.330605,10.877716,170
SHAPE00822,46.330555,10.87772,171
SHAPE00822,46.330505,10.877741,172
SHAPE00822,46.330437,10.877787,173
SHAPE00822,46.33036,10.877805,174
SHAPE00822,46.330036,10.877876,175
SHAPE00822,46.329956,10.877884,176
SHAPE00822,46.329838,10.877874,177
SHAPE00822,46.329723,10.877782,178
SHAPE00822,46.32945,10.877563,179
SHAPE00822,46.32841,10.876784,180
SHAPE00822,46.328106,10.876496,181
SHAPE00822,46.327953,10.876271,182
SHAPE00822,46.3278,10.875961,183
SHAPE00822,46.32768,10.875649,184
SHAPE00822,46.327545,10.875239,185
SHAPE00822,46.327496,10.874989,186
SHAPE00822,46.327473,10.874674,187
SHAPE00822,46.32749,10.874246,188
SHAPE00822,46.327583,10.873861,189
SHAPE00822,46.327755,10.873435,190
SHAPE00822,46.32812,10.872595,191
SHAPE00822,46.328175,10.872402,192
SHAPE00822,46.328186,10.872212,193
SHAPE00822,46.328163,10.872039,194
SHAPE00822,46.32816,10.871909,195
SHAPE00822,46.32824,10.871739,196
SHAPE00822,46.32826,10.871662,197
SHAPE00822,46.328262,10.871572,198
SHAPE00822,46.32824,10.871487,199
SHAPE00822,46.32821,10.871426,200
SHAPE00822,46.328186,10.871328,201
SHAPE00822,46.32819,10.871162,202
SHAPE00822,46.32819,10.871059,203
SHAPE00822,46.32817,10.870964,204
SHAPE00822,46.327965,10.870471,205
SHAPE00822,46.327908,10.870311,206
SHAPE00822,46.327908,10.870311,207
SHAPE00822,46.327858,10.87018,208
SHAPE00822,46.327663,10.869666,209
SHAPE00822,46.327595,10.869476,210
SHAPE00822,46.327515,10.869194,211
SHAPE00822,46.327446,10.868885,212
SHAPE00822,46.32742,10.868665,213
SHAPE00822,46.3274,10.868484,214
SHAPE00822,46.327393,10.868334,215
SHAPE00822,46.327385,10.868109,216
SHAPE00822,46.32747,10.866082,217
SHAPE00822,46.327427,10.865383,218
SHAPE00822,46.32733,10.864745,219
SHAPE00822,46.327175,10.864203,220
SHAPE00822,46.326977,10.863634,221
SHAPE00822,46.32678,10.863196,222
SHAPE00822,46.326538,10.862808,223
SHAPE00822,46.325943,10.861978,224
SHAPE00822,46.325832,10.861822,225
SHAPE00822,46.32558,10.861481,226
SHAPE00822,46.32521,10.861033,227
SHAPE00822,46.324463,10.86009,228
SHAPE00822,46.32418,10.859699,229
SHAPE00822,46.323948,10.859199,230
SHAPE00822,46.323826,10.858679,231
SHAPE00822,46.323795,10.858329,232
SHAPE00822,46.32379,10.857982,233
SHAPE00822,46.3238,10.857263,234
SHAPE00822,46.3238,10.855388,235
SHAPE00822,46.323788,10.85491,236
SHAPE00822,46.323742,10.85432,237
SHAPE00822,46.32362,10.853377,238
SHAPE00822,46.323597,10.853118,239
SHAPE00822,46.32358,10.852716,240
SHAPE00822,46.323597,10.852437,241
SHAPE00822,46.323658,10.851892,242
SHAPE00822,46.32371,10.851507,243
SHAPE00822,46.323833,10.851621,244
SHAPE00822,46.323875,10.851592,245
SHAPE00822,46.323906,10.85152,246
SHAPE00822,46.323906,10.85152,247
SHAPE00822,46.323875,10.851592,248
SHAPE00822,46.323833,10.851621,249
SHAPE00822,46.32371,10.851507,250
SHAPE00822,46.32376,10.851146,251
SHAPE00822,46.323757,10.850853,252
SHAPE00822,46.323757,10.850624,253
SHAPE00822,46.323692,10.850202,254
SHAPE00822,46.323505,10.849472,255
SHAPE00822,46.323,10.848525,256
SHAPE00822,46.322777,10.848088,257
SHAPE00822,46.322613,10.847779,258
SHAPE00822,46.32213,10.846888,259
SHAPE00822,46.32213,10.846888,260
SHAPE00822,46.321983,10.846618,261
SHAPE00822,46.321606,10.845885,262
SHAPE00822,46.3215,10.845653,263
SHAPE00822,46.321213,10.845037,264
SHAPE00822,46.32105,10.844479,265
SHAPE00822,46.32096,10.84388,266
SHAPE00822,46.32126,10.840788,267
SHAPE00822,46.321266,10.840705,268
SHAPE00822,46.32132,10.840148,269
SHAPE00822,46.321323,10.840099,270
SHAPE00822,46.32135,10.839831,271
SHAPE00822,46.32135,10.839831,272
SHAPE00822,46.321354,10.839798,273
SHAPE00822,46.321358,10.839736,274
SHAPE00822,46.321377,10.839545,275
SHAPE00822,46.32139,10.839399,276
SHAPE00822,46.3214,10.83925,277
SHAPE00822,46.321453,10.838791,278
SHAPE00822,46.32148,10.838454,279
SHAPE00822,46.32146,10.838088,280
SHAPE00822,46.32128,10.837537,281
SHAPE00822,46.320972,10.836667,282
SHAPE00822,46.320858,10.836269,283
SHAPE00822,46.320812,10.836128,284
SHAPE00822,46.32068,10.835708,285
SHAPE00822,46.320526,10.835235,286
SHAPE00822,46.320343,10.834663,287
SHAPE00822,46.319748,10.832909,288
SHAPE00822,46.319645,10.832546,289
SHAPE00822,46.319466,10.831766,290
SHAPE00822,46.319443,10.831646,291
SHAPE00822,46.319267,10.830462,292
SHAPE00822,46.31899,10.828506,293
SHAPE00822,46.31892,10.827744,294
SHAPE00822,46.31904,10.827638,295
SHAPE00822,46.31939,10.827348,296
SHAPE00822,46.319542,10.827221,297
SHAPE00822,46.319626,10.82714,298
SHAPE00822,46.31969,10.827021,299
SHAPE00822,46.319813,10.826825,300
SHAPE00822,46.319813,10.826821,301
SHAPE00822,46.319942,10.826543,302
SHAPE00822,46.32016,10.826075,303
SHAPE00822,46.320423,10.825408,304
SHAPE00822,46.320423,10.825408,305
SHAPE00822,46.32046,10.825308,306
SHAPE00822,46.32066,10.824698,307
SHAPE00822,46.32074,10.824173,308
SHAPE00822,46.320736,10.823682,309
SHAPE00822,46.32067,10.823112,310
SHAPE00822,46.320595,10.822687,311
SHAPE00822,46.3206,10.822426,312
SHAPE00822,46.32055,10.821956,313
SHAPE00822,46.320423,10.821337,314
SHAPE00822,46.320187,10.820343,315
SHAPE00822,46.319996,10.819408,316
SHAPE00822,46.319885,10.81831,317
SHAPE00822,46.31975,10.817866,318
SHAPE00822,46.319736,10.817612,319
SHAPE00822,46.31977,10.816518,320
SHAPE00822,46.319782,10.815844,321
SHAPE00822,46.31979,10.815515,322
SHAPE00822,46.31974,10.815194,323
SHAPE00822,46.319656,10.814873,324
SHAPE00822,46.319534,10.814561,325
SHAPE00822,46.319427,10.814296,326
SHAPE00822,46.31925,10.813966,327
SHAPE00822,46.31917,10.813465,328
SHAPE00822,46.319176,10.812933,329
SHAPE00822,46.31907,10.812201,330
SHAPE00822,46.318974,10.811631,331
SHAPE00822,46.318848,10.811311,332
SHAPE00822,46.318542,10.810634,333
SHAPE00822,46.318382,10.810156,334
SHAPE00822,46.318287,10.809676,335
SHAPE00822,46.318245,10.809247,336
SHAPE00822,46.31826,10.809197,337
SHAPE00822,46.318264,10.809143,338
SHAPE00822,46.318256,10.80909,339
SHAPE00822,46.318233,10.809043,340
SHAPE00822,46.318207,10.809007,341
SHAPE00822,46.31807,10.808703,342
SHAPE00822,46.3179,10.808202,343
SHAPE00822,46.317764,10.807828,344
SHAPE00822,46.317608,10.8074,345
SHAPE00822,46.31727,10.806855,346
SHAPE00822,46.316982,10.806393,347
SHAPE00822,46.316982,10.806393,348
SHAPE00822,46.316944,10.806331,349
SHAPE00822,46.316814,10.806105,350
SHAPE00822,46.316753,10.805997,351
SHAPE00822,46.316685,10.805896,352
SHAPE00822,46.31643,10.805479,353
SHAPE00822,46.31633,10.805299,354
SHAPE00822,46.31623,10.80508,355
SHAPE00822,46.31614,10.80481,356
SHAPE00822,46.31601,10.804375,357
SHAPE00822,46.31595,10.804139,358
SHAPE00822,46.3159,10.803914,359
SHAPE00822,46.31587,10.803681,360
SHAPE00822,46.315845,10.803465,361
SHAPE00822,46.315815,10.803057,362
SHAPE00822,46.3158,10.802838,363
SHAPE00822,46.315773,10.802455,364
SHAPE00822,46.315773,10.802455,365
SHAPE00822,46.315746,10.802087,366
SHAPE00822,46.315723,10.801855,367
SHAPE00822,46.315712,10.801728,368
SHAPE00822,46.315674,10.801313,369
SHAPE00822,46.315666,10.801224,370
SHAPE00822,46.315643,10.800913,371
SHAPE00822,46.315647,10.800654,372
SHAPE00822,46.31567,10.800468,373
SHAPE00822,46.315704,10.800271,374
SHAPE00822,46.315727,10.800175,375
SHAPE00822,46.315853,10.799815,376
SHAPE00822,46.31599,10.79951,377
SHAPE00822,46.31617,10.799195,378
SHAPE00822,46.31631,10.798997,379
SHAPE00822,46.316357,10.798935,380
SHAPE00822,46.31655,10.798663,381
SHAPE00822,46.316593,10.798609,382
SHAPE00822,46.316593,10.798609,383
SHAPE00822,46.31667,10.798502,384
SHAPE00822,46.3168,10.798326,385
SHAPE00822,46.31685,10.798255,386
SHAPE00822,46.317036,10.797988,387
SHAPE00822,46.31708,10.797901,388
SHAPE00822,46.317165,10.797709,389
SHAPE00822,46.317234,10.797512,390
SHAPE00822,46.31727,10.797395,391
SHAPE00822,46.317314,10.797223,392
SHAPE00822,46.317345,10.797036,393
SHAPE00822,46.31736,10.796722,394
SHAPE00822,46.317356,10.796323,395
SHAPE00822,46.317352,10.79596,396
SHAPE00822,46.31735,10.795823,397
SHAPE00822,46.317318,10.795548,398
SHAPE00822,46.317265,10.795267,399
SHAPE00822,46.3171,10.794798,400
SHAPE00822,46.316494,10.793566,401
SHAPE00822,46.316353,10.793204,402
SHAPE00822,46.31625,10.79285,403
SHAPE00822,46.316166,10.792324,404
SHAPE00822,46.31612,10.791932,405
SHAPE00822,46.315937,10.791206,406
SHAPE00822,46.31585,10.790969,407
SHAPE00822,46.315613,10.790327,408
SHAPE00822,46.3154,10.789817,409
SHAPE00822,46.315235,10.789194,410
SHAPE00822,46.315186,10.788767,411
SHAPE00822,46.31516,10.788327,412
SHAPE00822,46.315136,10.787598,413
SHAPE00822,46.315147,10.787263,414
SHAPE00822,46.31518,10.78701,415
SHAPE00822,46.315228,10.786778,416
SHAPE00822,46.31531,10.786511,417
SHAPE00822,46.315414,10.786266,418
SHAPE00822,46.31553,10.786047,419
SHAPE00822,46.315647,10.785858,420
SHAPE00822,46.31578,10.785616,421
SHAPE00822,46.315857,10.785426,422
SHAPE00822,46.315914,10.78525,423
SHAPE00822,46.31599,10.784993,424
SHAPE00822,46.316032,10.784791,425
SHAPE00822,46.31606,10.784541,426
SHAPE00822,46.316082,10.784217,427
SHAPE00822,46.316116,10.783732,428
SHAPE00822,46.316177,10.782595,429
SHAPE00822,46.31613,10.781977,430
SHAPE00822,46.316006,10.781417,431
SHAPE00822,46.315845,10.780909,432
SHAPE00822,46.315624,10.780474,433
SHAPE00822,46.31545,10.780222,434
SHAPE00822,46.31526,10.780016,435
SHAPE00822,46.315018,10.779771,436
SHAPE00822,46.31373,10.778491,437
SHAPE00822,46.31305,10.777762,438
SHAPE00822,46.31283,10.777403,439
SHAPE00822,46.31269,10.777078,440
SHAPE00822,46.312767,10.77692,441
SHAPE00822,46.312767,10.77692,442
SHAPE00822,46.31269,10.777078,443
SHAPE00822,46.3122,10.775811,444
SHAPE00822,46.31199,10.775238,445
SHAPE00822,46.31194,10.774982,446
SHAPE00822,46.31191,10.774747,447
SHAPE00822,46.3119,10.774366,448
SHAPE00822,46.31192,10.774003,449
SHAPE00822,46.31197,10.77369,450
SHAPE00822,46.312283,10.772529,451
SHAPE00822,46.3125,10.771793,452
SHAPE00822,46.312572,10.771555,453
SHAPE00822,46.312645,10.771151,454
SHAPE00822,46.3127,10.770787,455
SHAPE00822,46.312706,10.770103,456
SHAPE00822,46.31262,10.76956,457
SHAPE00822,46.312412,10.768905,458
SHAPE00822,46.312103,10.767824,459
SHAPE00822,46.312035,10.767311,460
SHAPE00822,46.31205,10.766862,461
SHAPE00822,46.312088,10.765943,462
SHAPE00822,46.312115,10.765144,463
SHAPE00822,46.31212,10.764251,464
SHAPE00822,46.312145,10.763748,465
SHAPE00822,46.31221,10.763126,466
SHAPE00822,46.312218,10.762865,467
SHAPE00822,46.312195,10.762585,468
SHAPE00822,46.312138,10.762271,469
SHAPE00822,46.31206,10.762001,470
SHAPE00822,46.311943,10.761675,471
SHAPE00822,46.31187,10.761499,472
SHAPE00822,46.311794,10.761313,473
SHAPE00822,46.311764,10.761209,474
SHAPE00822,46.31168,10.760917,475
SHAPE00822,46.311604,10.760623,476
SHAPE00822,46.31153,10.760033,477
SHAPE00822,46.311417,10.758919,478
SHAPE00822,46.31133,10.758206,479
SHAPE00822,46.311302,10.757987,480
SHAPE00822,46.311283,10.757841,481
SHAPE00822,46.311283,10.757841,482
SHAPE00822,46.311268,10.7577,483
SHAPE00822,46.311245,10.757507,484
SHAPE00822,46.31117,10.756665,485
SHAPE00822,46.311165,10.756604,486
SHAPE00822,46.311157,10.756536,487
SHAPE00822,46.31119,10.755989,488
SHAPE00822,46.311222,10.755803,489
SHAPE00822,46.31127,10.755464,490
SHAPE00822,46.311283,10.755337,491
SHAPE00822,46.311363,10.754691,492
SHAPE00822,46.311375,10.754592,493
SHAPE00822,46.311405,10.754333,494
SHAPE00822,46.31144,10.753774,495
SHAPE00822,46.31143,10.753252,496
SHAPE00822,46.31143,10.75317,497
SHAPE00822,46.31142,10.752069,498
SHAPE00822,46.311413,10.75077,499
SHAPE00822,46.31141,10.750484,500
SHAPE00822,46.311405,10.750092,501
SHAPE00822,46.31139,10.749928,502
SHAPE00822,46.31137,10.749721,503
SHAPE00822,46.31127,10.749315,504
SHAPE00822,46.31112,10.748916,505
SHAPE00822,46.310825,10.748224,506
SHAPE00822,46.310734,10.747895,507
SHAPE00822,46.31072,10.747823,508
SHAPE00822,46.31067,10.747571,509
SHAPE00822,46.3106,10.747015,510
SHAPE00822,46.3106,10.746969,511
SHAPE00822,46.3106,10.746936,512
SHAPE00822,46.310604,10.746717,513
SHAPE00822,46.31063,10.746413,514
SHAPE00822,46.310635,10.746341,515
SHAPE00822,46.310642,10.746135,516
SHAPE00822,46.310535,10.746088,517
SHAPE00822,46.309998,10.745708,518
SHAPE00822,46.309906,10.745651,519
SHAPE00822,46.30987,10.745627,520
SHAPE00822,46.30987,10.745627,521
SHAPE00822,46.30981,10.745587,522
SHAPE00822,46.309757,10.745553,523
SHAPE00822,46.309525,10.745378,524
SHAPE00822,46.309464,10.745322,525
SHAPE00822,46.309246,10.745044,526
SHAPE00822,46.30892,10.744426,527
SHAPE00822,46.308895,10.744259,528
SHAPE00822,46.30891,10.743426,529
SHAPE00822,46.308926,10.742692,530
SHAPE00822,46.308887,10.741984,531
SHAPE00822,46.308956,10.741169,532
SHAPE00822,46.308964,10.740582,533
SHAPE00822,46.308933,10.740424,534
SHAPE00822,46.308804,10.740304,535
SHAPE00822,46.308014,10.739781,536
SHAPE00822,46.307663,10.739565,537
SHAPE00822,46.3075,10.739368,538
SHAPE00822,46.307377,10.739086,539
SHAPE00822,46.307194,10.738615,540
SHAPE00822,46.30719,10.738566,541
SHAPE00822,46.30721,10.738515,542
SHAPE00822,46.30743,10.737803,543
SHAPE00822,46.30747,10.737687,544
SHAPE00822,46.30749,10.737617,545
SHAPE00822,46.30751,10.737363,546
SHAPE00822,46.307495,10.737071,547
SHAPE00822,46.307396,10.736716,548
SHAPE00822,46.307396,10.73665,549
SHAPE00822,46.307407,10.73657,550
SHAPE00822,46.30746,10.736435,551
SHAPE00822,46.30746,10.736435,552
SHAPE00822,46.307606,10.736073,553
SHAPE00822,46.307644,10.735991,554
SHAPE00822,46.30784,10.735589,555
SHAPE00822,46.30791,10.735342,556
SHAPE00822,46.30797,10.735077,557
SHAPE00822,46.307987,10.734978,558
SHAPE00822,46.30813,10.734324,559
SHAPE00822,46.308308,10.733669,560
SHAPE00822,46.308346,10.733511,561
SHAPE00822,46.30854,10.733123,562
SHAPE00822,46.30857,10.732856,563
SHAPE00822,46.308514,10.732219,564
SHAPE00822,46.308544,10.731943,565
SHAPE00822,46.308662,10.731743,566
SHAPE00822,46.308964,10.731377,567
SHAPE00822,46.309242,10.731237,568
SHAPE00822,46.30933,10.731219,569
SHAPE00822,46.30944,10.731135,570
SHAPE00822,46.30948,10.731095,571
SHAPE00822,46.30967,10.7307,572
SHAPE00822,46.3097,10.730673,573
SHAPE00822,46.30988,10.730517,574
SHAPE00822,46.309937,10.730474,575
SHAPE00822,46.310326,10.730166,576
SHAPE00822,46.31039,10.730303,577
SHAPE00822,46.31052,10.730626,578
SHAPE00822,46.31089,10.73157,579
SHAPE00822,46.31102,10.731455,580
SHAPE00824,46.221363,11.326136,1
SHAPE00824,46.22127,11.326193,2
SHAPE00824,46.22106,11.326345,3
SHAPE00824,46.220867,11.326502,4
SHAPE00824,46.220703,11.326571,5
SHAPE00824,46.22053,11.326603,6
SHAPE00824,46.220215,11.326567,7
SHAPE00824,46.219807,11.326281,8
SHAPE00824,46.21966,11.326129,9
SHAPE00824,46.219635,11.326179,10
SHAPE00824,46.2196,11.326222,11
SHAPE00824,46.21953,11.32627,12
SHAPE00824,46.218857,11.32662,13
SHAPE00824,46.218624,11.326648,14
SHAPE00824,46.217632,11.326708,15
SHAPE00824,46.217567,11.326739,16
SHAPE00824,46.21744,11.326822,17
SHAPE00824,46.21733,11.326961,18
SHAPE00824,46.21732,11.326979,19
SHAPE00824,46.217175,11.327117,20
SHAPE00824,46.217155,11.327137,21
SHAPE00824,46.217117,11.327154,22
SHAPE00824,46.217117,11.327154,23
SHAPE00824,46.217155,11.327137,24
SHAPE00824,46.217175,11.327117,25
SHAPE00824,46.21732,11.326979,26
SHAPE00824,46.21733,11.326961,27
SHAPE00824,46.21744,11.326822,28
SHAPE00824,46.217567,11.326739,29
SHAPE00824,46.217632,11.326708,30
SHAPE00824,46.21817,11.326675,31
SHAPE00824,46.21817,11.326675,32
SHAPE00824,46.218624,11.326648,33
SHAPE00824,46.218857,11.32662,34
SHAPE00824,46.21953,11.32627,35
SHAPE00824,46.2196,11.326222,36
SHAPE00824,46.219635,11.326179,37
SHAPE00824,46.21966,11.326129,38
SHAPE00824,46.21967,11.326093,39
SHAPE00824,46.21965,11.326007,40
SHAPE00824,46.219616,11.325943,41
SHAPE00824,46.219563,11.32591,42
SHAPE00824,46.219353,11.325863,43
SHAPE00824,46.219296,11.32585,44
SHAPE00824,46.21914,11.325818,45
SHAPE00824,46.21914,11.325818,46
SHAPE00824,46.21908,11.325807,47
SHAPE00824,46.218918,11.325657,48
SHAPE00824,46.21878,11.325433,49
SHAPE00824,46.218594,11.32506,50
SHAPE00824,46.218372,11.324641,51
SHAPE00824,46.21814,11.324408,52
SHAPE00824,46.217926,11.324244,53
SHAPE00824,46.217846,11.324183,54
SHAPE00824,46.217796,11.324152,55
SHAPE00824,46.217728,11.324113,56
SHAPE00824,46.217598,11.324075,57
SHAPE00824,46.217384,11.324105,58
SHAPE00824,46.217384,11.324105,59
SHAPE00824,46.217133,11.324142,60
SHAPE00824,46.216686,11.324275,61
SHAPE00824,46.2165,11.324419,62
SHAPE00824,46.21622,11.325026,63
SHAPE00824,46.21605,11.325466,64
SHAPE00824,46.215958,11.325778,65
SHAPE00824,46.215927,11.326084,66
SHAPE00824,46.21591,11.326246,67
SHAPE00824,46.21586,11.326436,68
SHAPE00824,46.215755,11.326644,69
SHAPE00824,46.21567,11.326725,70
SHAPE00824,46.215435,11.326982,71
SHAPE00824,46.21535,11.327157,72
SHAPE00824,46.215286,11.327343,73
SHAPE00824,46.215267,11.327725,74
SHAPE00824,46.215256,11.328097,75
SHAPE00824,46.215256,11.328097,76
SHAPE00824,46.215252,11.328297,77
SHAPE00824,46.215214,11.328612,78
SHAPE00824,46.214943,11.329281,79
SHAPE00824,46.21483,11.329458,80
SHAPE00824,46.21473,11.329561,81
SHAPE00824,46.214573,11.329679,82
SHAPE00824,46.214535,11.329692,83
SHAPE00824,46.214375,11.329761,84
SHAPE00824,46.214203,11.329841,85
SHAPE00824,46.21409,11.329956,86
SHAPE00824,46.213688,11.330561,87
SHAPE00824,46.213543,11.330692,88
SHAPE00824,46.213436,11.330752,89
SHAPE00824,46.21334,11.330791,90
SHAPE00824,46.21319,11.330807,91
SHAPE00824,46.213,11.330787,92
SHAPE00824,46.212856,11.3307,93
SHAPE00824,46.212723,11.330571,94
SHAPE00824,46.212467,11.330174,95
SHAPE00824,46.21228,11.32994,96
SHAPE00824,46.21212,11.329815,97
SHAPE00824,46.211903,11.329735,98
SHAPE00824,46.211746,11.329714,99
SHAPE00824,46.211243,11.329814,100
SHAPE00824,46.211124,11.329805,101
SHAPE00824,46.211014,11.329762,102
SHAPE00824,46.210835,11.329569,103
SHAPE00824,46.21059,11.329302,104
SHAPE00824,46.21038,11.329144,105
SHAPE00824,46.210064,11.328858,106
SHAPE00824,46.209812,11.32868,107
SHAPE00824,46.20957,11.328596,108
SHAPE00824,46.209087,11.328488,109
SHAPE00824,46.208897,11.328464,110
SHAPE00824,46.208138,11.328444,111
SHAPE00824,46.20797,11.3284,112
SHAPE00824,46.207783,11.328291,113
SHAPE00824,46.20756,11.328079,114
SHAPE00824,46.20739,11.327813,115
SHAPE00824,46.20736,11.327714,116
SHAPE00824,46.207355,11.327591,117
SHAPE00824,46.207443,11.327487,118
SHAPE00824,46.207535,11.327477,119
SHAPE00824,46.207684,11.327655,120
SHAPE00824,46.20772,11.32768,121
SHAPE00824,46.20772,11.32768,122
SHAPE00824,46.207684,11.327655,123
SHAPE00824,46.207535,11.327477,124
SHAPE00824,46.207317,11.327147,125
SHAPE00824,46.20716,11.326942,126
SHAPE00824,46.207043,11.326723,127
SHAPE00824,46.20699,11.326556,128
SHAPE00824,46.20695,11.326355,129
SHAPE00824,46.206963,11.326013,130
SHAPE00824,46.20706,11.32548,131
SHAPE00824,46.20714,11.325075,132
SHAPE00824,46.207172,11.324924,133
SHAPE00824,46.20718,11.324742,134
SHAPE00824,46.207172,11.324654,135
SHAPE00824,46.207172,11.32461,136
SHAPE00824,46.20713,11.324464,137
SHAPE00824,46.207047,11.324263,138
SHAPE00824,46.20694,11.324104,139
SHAPE00824,46.206898,11.324046,140
SHAPE00824,46.206806,11.32392,141
SHAPE00824,46.206696,11.323796,142
SHAPE00824,46.20657,11.323721,143
SHAPE00824,46.206436,11.323682,144
SHAPE00824,46.206436,11.323682,145
SHAPE00824,46.206158,11.323602,146
SHAPE00824,46.205944,11.323551,147
SHAPE00824,46.20566,11.323473,148
SHAPE00824,46.20542,11.323463,149
SHAPE00824,46.20498,11.323627,150
SHAPE00824,46.204575,11.323874,151
SHAPE00824,46.20435,11.32396,152
SHAPE00824,46.204136,11.323983,153
SHAPE00824,46.2026,11.324076,154
SHAPE00824,46.2021,11.324098,155
SHAPE00824,46.201797,11.324151,156
SHAPE00824,46.201637,11.324244,157
SHAPE00824,46.201473,11.324367,158
SHAPE00824,46.20097,11.324999,159
SHAPE00824,46.20065,11.325412,160
SHAPE00824,46.20054,11.325552,161
SHAPE00824,46.200447,11.325614,162
SHAPE00824,46.200356,11.325647,163
SHAPE00824,46.200134,11.325648,164
SHAPE00824,46.199993,11.325631,165
SHAPE00824,46.199818,11.325677,166
SHAPE00824,46.19968,11.325797,167
SHAPE00824,46.19961,11.325919,168
SHAPE00824,46.199535,11.326118,169
SHAPE00824,46.199455,11.326523,170
SHAPE00824,46.1994,11.326842,171
SHAPE00824,46.199364,11.327006,172
SHAPE00824,46.1993,11.327156,173
SHAPE00824,46.198967,11.327708,174
SHAPE00824,46.198967,11.327708,175
SHAPE00824,46.19863,11.328261,176
SHAPE00824,46.198456,11.32856,177
SHAPE00824,46.19833,11.328712,178
SHAPE00824,46.198162,11.328827,179
SHAPE00824,46.197945,11.328918,180
SHAPE00824,46.197693,11.328932,181
SHAPE00824,46.197525,11.328914,182
SHAPE00824,46.197342,11.328907,183
SHAPE00824,46.197132,11.328891,184
SHAPE00824,46.196945,11.32886,185
SHAPE00824,46.19681,11.328825,186
SHAPE00824,46.196384,11.328695,187
SHAPE00824,46.19596,11.328567,188
SHAPE00824,46.195873,11.328538,189
SHAPE00824,46.1958,11.328514,190
SHAPE00824,46.19575,11.328491,191
SHAPE00824,46.19572,11.328473,192
SHAPE00824,46.19562,11.328422,193
SHAPE00824,46.19517,11.328019,194
SHAPE00824,46.195053,11.327923,195
SHAPE00824,46.19494,11.327874,196
SHAPE00824,46.194748,11.327852,197
SHAPE00824,46.19441,11.327836,198
SHAPE00824,46.19427,11.327829,199
SHAPE00824,46.19427,11.327829,200
SHAPE00824,46.194122,11.327823,201
SHAPE00824,46.19397,11.327798,202
SHAPE00824,46.193283,11.327684,203
SHAPE00824,46.19308,11.32769,204
SHAPE00824,46.19292,11.327735,205
SHAPE00824,46.19257,11.327896,206
SHAPE00824,46.192467,11.327894,207
SHAPE00824,46.192345,11.327847,208
SHAPE00824,46.192184,11.327751,209
SHAPE00824,46.191998,11.327689,210
SHAPE00824,46.191807,11.327703,211
SHAPE00824,46.191406,11.327892,212
SHAPE00824,46.19099,11.328085,213
SHAPE00824,46.19072,11.328213,214
SHAPE00824,46.190292,11.328427,215
SHAPE00824,46.190105,11.328552,216
SHAPE00824,46.189957,11.328688,217
SHAPE00824,46.189774,11.328841,218
SHAPE00824,46.189617,11.328908,219
SHAPE00824,46.189465,11.328914,220
SHAPE00824,46.18908,11.328837,221
SHAPE00824,46.1889,11.328849,222
SHAPE00824,46.188705,11.328948,223
SHAPE00824,46.187805,11.329765,224
SHAPE00824,46.187664,11.329881,225
SHAPE00824,46.187515,11.329942,226
SHAPE00824,46.187397,11.32997,227
SHAPE00824,46.18731,11.329976,228
SHAPE00824,46.18721,11.329968,229
SHAPE00824,46.187126,11.32994,230
SHAPE00824,46.18703,11.329892,231
SHAPE00824,46.186947,11.329831,232
SHAPE00824,46.186726,11.329653,233
SHAPE00824,46.186584,11.329569,234
SHAPE00824,46.186592,11.329583,235
SHAPE00824,46.186592,11.329583,236
SHAPE00824,46.186584,11.329569,237
SHAPE00824,46.18655,11.329548,238
SHAPE00824,46.18652,11.329528,239
SHAPE00824,46.186485,11.329513,240
SHAPE00824,46.186325,11.329465,241
SHAPE00824,46.186237,11.329461,242
SHAPE00824,46.18615,11.329455,243
SHAPE00824,46.186058,11.329464,244
SHAPE00824,46.18595,11.329488,245
SHAPE00824,46.1858,11.329554,246
SHAPE00824,46.185673,11.329623,247
SHAPE00824,46.185535,11.329725,248
SHAPE00824,46.185413,11.329858,249
SHAPE00824,46.185272,11.330057,250
SHAPE00824,46.185177,11.330242,251
SHAPE00824,46.184883,11.330869,252
SHAPE00824,46.184822,11.330973,253
SHAPE00824,46.184753,11.331064,254
SHAPE00824,46.18466,11.331144,255
SHAPE00824,46.184574,11.331205,256
SHAPE00824,46.184467,11.33126,257
SHAPE00824,46.184395,11.331276,258
SHAPE00824,46.18429,11.331279,259
SHAPE00824,46.18423,11.331264,260
SHAPE00824,46.184155,11.331243,261
SHAPE00824,46.184048,11.331202,262
SHAPE00824,46.183956,11.331153,263
SHAPE00824,46.183937,11.331132,264
SHAPE00824,46.183823,11.331012,265
SHAPE00824,46.18372,11.330841,266
SHAPE00824,46.183285,11.330062,267
SHAPE00824,46.18321,11.329925,268
SHAPE00824,46.183197,11.329896,269
SHAPE00824,46.18317,11.329835,270
SHAPE00824,46.183132,11.329721,271
SHAPE00824,46.1831,11.329549,272
SHAPE00824,46.183098,11.329447,273
SHAPE00824,46.183094,11.329335,274
SHAPE00824,46.18312,11.329089,275
SHAPE00824,46.18321,11.328844,276
SHAPE00824,46.183414,11.328367,277
SHAPE00824,46.18355,11.328072,278
SHAPE00824,46.183704,11.327699,279
SHAPE00824,46.18377,11.327448,280
SHAPE00824,46.18379,11.327184,281
SHAPE00824,46.183746,11.326835,282
SHAPE00824,46.183697,11.32663,283
SHAPE00824,46.18358,11.326399,284
SHAPE00824,46.183388,11.326177,285
SHAPE00824,46.18328,11.326089,286
SHAPE00824,46.183147,11.326035,287
SHAPE00824,46.182728,11.325993,288
SHAPE00824,46.182674,11.325988,289
SHAPE00824,46.182327,11.325921,290
SHAPE00824,46.182255,11.325915,291
SHAPE00824,46.182205,11.325909,292
SHAPE00824,46.182133,11.325917,293
SHAPE00824,46.182133,11.325917,294
SHAPE00824,46.182003,11.325933,295
SHAPE00824,46.181885,11.325946,296
SHAPE00824,46.181602,11.326026,297
SHAPE00824,46.18104,11.326188,298
SHAPE00824,46.181007,11.326198,299
SHAPE00824,46.180977,11.326207,300
SHAPE00824,46.180805,11.326221,301
SHAPE00824,46.180664,11.326141,302
SHAPE00824,46.18055,11.326027,303
SHAPE00824,46.18045,11.325906,304
SHAPE00824,46.180317,11.325766,305
SHAPE00824,46.180164,11.32564,306
SHAPE00824,46.179916,11.325502,307
SHAPE00824,46.17965,11.325407,308
SHAPE00824,46.17919,11.325241,309
SHAPE00824,46.17911,11.325197,310
SHAPE00824,46.17881,11.325026,311
SHAPE00824,46.178402,11.32473,312
SHAPE00824,46.178402,11.32473,313
SHAPE00824,46.178318,11.324669,314
SHAPE00824,46.177975,11.32442,315
SHAPE00824,46.177933,11.324391,316
SHAPE00824,46.17785,11.324332,317
SHAPE00824,46.17775,11.324238,318
SHAPE00824,46.17763,11.324117,319
SHAPE00824,46.176865,11.322929,320
SHAPE00824,46.176533,11.322355,321
SHAPE00824,46.17641,11.32218,322
SHAPE00824,46.175816,11.321514,323
SHAPE00824,46.17578,11.321472,324
SHAPE00824,46.175762,11.321447,325
SHAPE00824,46.175762,11.321447,326
SHAPE00824,46.175655,11.321319,327
SHAPE00824,46.175545,11.321113,328
SHAPE00824,46.175476,11.320906,329
SHAPE00824,46.17537,11.320476,330
SHAPE00824,46.175194,11.319977,331
SHAPE00824,46.175144,11.319884,332
SHAPE00824,46.17471,11.31909,333
SHAPE00824,46.174572,11.318879,334
SHAPE00824,46.174446,11.318726,335
SHAPE00824,46.17392,11.318434,336
SHAPE00824,46.173786,11.318318,337
SHAPE00824,46.17365,11.318175,338
SHAPE00824,46.17342,11.317862,339
SHAPE00824,46.173214,11.31756,340
SHAPE00824,46.17299,11.317205,341
SHAPE00824,46.17289,11.31706,342
SHAPE00824,46.17289,11.31706,343
SHAPE00824,46.172405,11.316336,344
SHAPE00824,46.172276,11.316143,345
SHAPE00824,46.172207,11.315982,346
SHAPE00824,46.17215,11.315783,347
SHAPE00824,46.172104,11.315475,348
SHAPE00824,46.17208,11.315323,349
SHAPE00824,46.17202,11.315104,350
SHAPE00824,46.17192,11.314902,351
SHAPE00824,46.17181,11.314771,352
SHAPE00824,46.171677,11.314676,353
SHAPE00824,46.171436,11.314525,354
SHAPE00824,46.171383,11.314487,355
SHAPE00824,46.17125,11.314342,356
SHAPE00824,46.16999,11.31263,357
SHAPE00824,46.17001,11.312575,358
SHAPE00824,46.170033,11.312437,359
SHAPE00824,46.170033,11.312437,360
SHAPE00824,46.170067,11.312202,361
SHAPE00824,46.17007,11.312124,362
SHAPE00824,46.170074,11.311928,363
SHAPE00824,46.170074,11.311765,364
SHAPE00824,46.17005,11.311608,365
SHAPE00824,46.17001,11.311486,366
SHAPE00824,46.169956,11.311378,367
SHAPE00824,46.16987,11.311259,368
SHAPE00824,46.16975,11.31116,369
SHAPE00824,46.169495,11.311049,370
SHAPE00824,46.16937,11.310991,371
SHAPE00824,46.169216,11.310918,372
SHAPE00824,46.169144,11.310856,373
SHAPE00824,46.169033,11.31073,374
SHAPE00824,46.16895,11.310558,375
SHAPE00824,46.168896,11.310365,376
SHAPE00824,46.168816,11.310013,377
SHAPE00824,46.168682,11.309488,378
SHAPE00824,46.168682,11.309488,379
SHAPE00824,46.168667,11.309431,380
SHAPE00824,46.16863,11.309337,381
SHAPE00824,46.168613,11.309297,382
SHAPE00824,46.16853,11.309123,383
SHAPE00824,46.16838,11.308931,384
SHAPE00824,46.16809,11.308619,385
SHAPE00824,46.168022,11.308569,386
SHAPE00824,46.1678,11.308316,387
SHAPE00824,46.167458,11.307873,388
SHAPE00824,46.167366,11.307701,389
SHAPE00824,46.1673,11.307503,390
SHAPE00824,46.16711,11.306888,391
SHAPE00824,46.166985,11.306482,392
SHAPE00824,46.16696,11.306302,393
SHAPE00824,46.16698,11.306134,394
SHAPE00824,46.16699,11.305972,395
SHAPE00824,46.16696,11.30583,396
SHAPE00824,46.166866,11.305701,397
SHAPE00824,46.16671,11.305626,398
SHAPE00824,46.166454,11.305429,399
SHAPE00824,46.166245,11.305267,400
SHAPE00824,46.16611,11.305115,401
SHAPE00824,46.166027,11.304972,402
SHAPE00824,46.165886,11.304683,403
SHAPE00824,46.165714,11.304358,404
SHAPE00824,46.16553,11.304033,405
SHAPE00824,46.165356,11.303703,406
SHAPE00824,46.16529,11.303539,407
SHAPE00824,46.165234,11.303283,408
SHAPE00824,46.165203,11.303023,409
SHAPE00824,46.16519,11.302905,410
SHAPE00824,46.16512,11.302418,411
SHAPE00824,46.164993,11.301521,412
SHAPE00824,46.164993,11.301521,413
SHAPE00824,46.164986,11.301468,414
SHAPE00824,46.164978,11.301298,415
SHAPE00824,46.16498,11.301244,416
SHAPE00824,46.16498,11.30119,417
SHAPE00824,46.16494,11.301156,418
SHAPE00824,46.164875,11.301015,419
SHAPE00824,46.164715,11.300684,420
SHAPE00824,46.164635,11.300596,421
SHAPE00824,46.164585,11.300516,422
SHAPE00824,46.164505,11.300418,423
SHAPE00824,46.164387,11.300311,424
SHAPE00824,46.16428,11.300241,425
SHAPE00824,46.164154,11.300179,426
SHAPE00824,46.164005,11.300103,427
SHAPE00824,46.16391,11.300092,428
SHAPE00824,46.163822,11.300135,429
SHAPE00824,46.163708,11.300237,430
SHAPE00824,46.163597,11.300351,431
SHAPE00824,46.16358,11.300368,432
SHAPE00824,46.163475,11.300486,433
SHAPE00824,46.16342,11.30055,434
SHAPE00824,46.16339,11.300819,435
SHAPE00824,46.16335,11.301193,436
SHAPE00824,46.163364,11.301426,437
SHAPE00824,46.163486,11.301761,438
SHAPE00824,46.163677,11.302155,439
SHAPE00824,46.163757,11.302549,440
SHAPE00824,46.163826,11.30289,441
SHAPE00824,46.16397,11.303613,442
SHAPE00824,46.16405,11.303803,443
SHAPE00824,46.164158,11.30396,444
SHAPE00824,46.164295,11.304152,445
SHAPE00824,46.164352,11.304266,446
SHAPE00824,46.16436,11.304375,447
SHAPE00824,46.164318,11.304445,448
SHAPE00824,46.164253,11.304452,449
SHAPE00824,46.164165,11.304388,450
SHAPE00824,46.163986,11.304137,451
SHAPE00824,46.163826,11.30397,452
SHAPE00824,46.16369,11.303773,453
SHAPE00824,46.163277,11.302697,454
SHAPE00824,46.16318,11.302508,455
SHAPE00824,46.163067,11.302388,456
SHAPE00824,46.1628,11.30222,457
SHAPE00824,46.162296,11.30195,458
SHAPE00824,46.16205,11.301818,459
SHAPE00824,46.16195,11.301781,460
SHAPE00824,46.161877,11.301767,461
SHAPE00824,46.16181,11.301762,462
SHAPE00824,46.161724,11.301777,463
SHAPE00824,46.161667,11.301805,464
SHAPE00824,46.161644,11.301818,465
SHAPE00824,46.16152,11.301953,466
SHAPE00824,46.161346,11.302095,467
SHAPE00824,46.16122,11.302077,468
SHAPE00824,46.161144,11.302125,469
SHAPE00824,46.16109,11.302176,470
SHAPE00824,46.160908,11.302257,471
SHAPE00824,46.160885,11.302292,472
SHAPE00824,46.160885,11.302292,473
SHAPE00824,46.160877,11.302306,474
SHAPE00824,46.160828,11.302417,475
SHAPE00824,46.16075,11.302333,476
SHAPE00824,46.160725,11.30232,477
SHAPE00824,46.160656,11.302313,478
SHAPE00824,46.160477,11.302299,479
SHAPE00824,46.16023,11.302343,480
SHAPE00824,46.16014,11.302348,481
SHAPE00824,46.160076,11.302324,482
SHAPE00824,46.16004,11.302273,483
SHAPE00824,46.160015,11.302215,484
SHAPE00824,46.15997,11.302015,485
SHAPE00824,46.159943,11.301886,486
SHAPE00824,46.159985,11.301706,487
SHAPE00824,46.160156,11.300759,488
SHAPE00824,46.160175,11.300558,489
SHAPE00824,46.160175,11.300324,490
SHAPE00824,46.160156,11.30012,491
SHAPE00824,46.160126,11.299997,492
SHAPE00824,46.16003,11.299568,493
SHAPE00824,46.159958,11.299268,494
SHAPE00824,46.159817,11.298652,495
SHAPE00824,46.159817,11.298652,496
SHAPE00824,46.159645,11.297913,497
SHAPE00824,46.159435,11.296986,498
SHAPE00824,46.15935,11.296656,499
SHAPE00824,46.159306,11.296543,500
SHAPE00824,46.15927,11.29649,501
SHAPE00824,46.15922,11.296421,502
SHAPE00824,46.159157,11.296367,503
SHAPE00824,46.15908,11.296323,504
SHAPE00824,46.158966,11.296312,505
SHAPE00824,46.15884,11.29635,506
SHAPE00824,46.15866,11.296419,507
SHAPE00824,46.158283,11.296546,508
SHAPE00824,46.15809,11.296605,509
SHAPE00824,46.158012,11.296614,510
SHAPE00824,46.157894,11.296605,511
SHAPE00824,46.157803,11.296534,512
SHAPE00824,46.15772,11.296415,513
SHAPE00824,46.157368,11.295669,514
SHAPE00824,46.157215,11.295365,515
SHAPE00824,46.1569,11.294937,516
SHAPE00824,46.15633,11.293461,517
SHAPE00824,46.155674,11.291721,518
SHAPE00824,46.155613,11.291512,519
SHAPE00824,46.155575,11.291311,520
SHAPE00824,46.15555,11.291032,521
SHAPE00824,46.15551,11.290363,522
SHAPE00824,46.155506,11.290188,523
SHAPE00824,46.155453,11.288754,524
SHAPE00824,46.15548,11.288617,525
SHAPE00824,46.155525,11.288379,526
SHAPE00824,46.155823,11.287423,527
SHAPE00824,46.155853,11.287328,528
SHAPE00824,46.155853,11.287328,529
SHAPE00824,46.15619,11.286305,530
SHAPE00824,46.15627,11.286079,531
SHAPE00824,46.156403,11.28577,532
SHAPE00824,46.156567,11.28548,533
SHAPE00824,46.1572,11.28435,534
SHAPE00824,46.157295,11.284152,535
SHAPE00824,46.15735,11.283995,536
SHAPE00824,46.157337,11.282863,537
SHAPE00824,46.157257,11.282587,538
SHAPE00824,46.156845,11.281948,539
SHAPE00824,46.15617,11.279689,540
SHAPE00824,46.15574,11.279032,541
SHAPE00824,46.155506,11.278182,542
SHAPE00824,46.155426,11.277823,543
SHAPE00824,46.155346,11.277555,544
SHAPE00824,46.155346,11.277555,545
SHAPE00824,46.155087,11.27667,546
SHAPE00824,46.15471,11.27584,547
SHAPE00824,46.154522,11.275421,548
SHAPE00824,46.154346,11.275037,549
SHAPE00824,46.154232,11.274829,550
SHAPE00824,46.153664,11.274313,551
SHAPE00824,46.153088,11.273677,552
SHAPE00824,46.152927,11.273593,553
SHAPE00824,46.1524,11.273694,554
SHAPE00824,46.151882,11.273787,555
SHAPE00824,46.151695,11.273778,556
SHAPE00824,46.151497,11.273667,557
SHAPE00824,46.15125,11.273458,558
SHAPE00824,46.151043,11.273149,559
SHAPE00824,46.15079,11.272606,560
SHAPE00824,46.149994,11.270598,561
SHAPE00824,46.149857,11.270248,562
SHAPE00824,46.149654,11.269694,563
SHAPE00824,46.149532,11.269125,564
SHAPE00824,46.149532,11.269125,565
SHAPE00824,46.149525,11.269094,566
SHAPE00824,46.149487,11.268912,567
SHAPE00824,46.14943,11.268645,568
SHAPE00824,46.149315,11.268098,569
SHAPE00824,46.14921,11.267879,570
SHAPE00824,46.149136,11.267743,571
SHAPE00824,46.14823,11.266482,572
SHAPE00824,46.14818,11.266391,573
SHAPE00824,46.148113,11.266244,574
SHAPE00824,46.14801,11.265948,575
SHAPE00824,46.147964,11.265824,576
SHAPE00824,46.14792,11.265691,577
SHAPE00824,46.14784,11.265581,578
SHAPE00824,46.147736,11.265463,579
SHAPE00824,46.147644,11.265377,580
SHAPE00824,46.14649,11.26413,581
SHAPE00824,46.14649,11.26413,582
SHAPE00824,46.146156,11.263769,583
SHAPE00824,46.14435,11.261897,584
SHAPE00824,46.14408,11.261617,585
SHAPE00824,46.14311,11.260577,586
SHAPE00824,46.143078,11.260545,587
SHAPE00824,46.142643,11.2601,588
SHAPE00824,46.142475,11.25992,589
SHAPE00824,46.142433,11.259875,590
SHAPE00824,46.142162,11.259519,591
SHAPE00824,46.14197,11.259068,592
SHAPE00824,46.141964,11.259043,593
SHAPE00824,46.14189,11.258846,594
SHAPE00824,46.141666,11.258238,595
SHAPE00824,46.14153,11.257976,596
SHAPE00824,46.14153,11.257976,597
SHAPE00824,46.141518,11.257955,598
SHAPE00824,46.141296,11.257597,599
SHAPE00824,46.139694,11.2551,600
SHAPE00824,46.139034,11.254029,601
SHAPE00824,46.138573,11.25335,602
SHAPE00824,46.138336,11.253035,603
SHAPE00824,46.137882,11.252558,604
SHAPE00824,46.13783,11.252499,605
SHAPE00824,46.137386,11.252027,606
SHAPE00824,46.136944,11.251554,607
SHAPE00824,46.136585,11.251136,608
SHAPE00824,46.136356,11.250766,609
SHAPE00824,46.13626,11.250613,610
SHAPE00824,46.13592,11.250074,611
SHAPE00824,46.13555,11.249773,612
SHAPE00824,46.13555,11.249773,613
SHAPE00824,46.135418,11.249666,614
SHAPE00824,46.13522,11.249526,615
SHAPE00824,46.134758,11.249343,616
SHAPE00824,46.134583,11.249145,617
SHAPE00824,46.1345,11.249045,618
SHAPE00824,46.13419,11.248679,619
SHAPE00824,46.13406,11.24854,620
SHAPE00824,46.134003,11.248491,621
SHAPE00824,46.133606,11.248145,622
SHAPE00824,46.1334,11.247967,623
SHAPE00824,46.13268,11.247329,624
SHAPE00824,46.13244,11.247183,625
SHAPE00824,46.131943,11.246906,626
SHAPE00824,46.131786,11.246832,627
SHAPE00824,46.131634,11.246748,628
SHAPE00824,46.131546,11.246671,629
SHAPE00824,46.131435,11.24653,630
SHAPE00824,46.131348,11.246351,631
SHAPE00824,46.130825,11.245469,632
SHAPE00824,46.13054,11.245127,633
SHAPE00824,46.130306,11.244871,634
SHAPE00824,46.1301,11.244662,635
SHAPE00824,46.130013,11.244563,636
SHAPE00824,46.129974,11.244448,637
SHAPE00824,46.129997,11.244302,638
SHAPE00824,46.130062,11.244251,639
SHAPE00824,46.13009,11.244102,640
SHAPE00824,46.130074,11.244045,641
SHAPE00824,46.13004,11.243978,642
SHAPE00824,46.12999,11.243936,643
SHAPE00824,46.129948,11.243936,644
SHAPE00824,46.129906,11.243947,645
SHAPE00826,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE00826,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE00826,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE00826,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE00826,46.174896,11.827845,5
SHAPE00826,46.175213,11.828036,6
SHAPE00826,46.175293,11.828066,7
SHAPE00826,46.175404,11.828106,8
SHAPE00826,46.17551,11.828136,9
SHAPE00826,46.17557,11.828179,10
SHAPE00826,46.175613,11.828268,11
SHAPE00826,46.175625,11.828334,12
SHAPE00826,46.175648,11.828531,13
SHAPE00826,46.17567,11.828746,14
SHAPE00826,46.17568,11.828798,15
SHAPE00826,46.175724,11.829165,16
SHAPE00826,46.175735,11.829268,17
SHAPE00826,46.175743,11.8294,18
SHAPE00826,46.175755,11.829534,19
SHAPE00826,46.175743,11.829627,20
SHAPE00826,46.175724,11.82984,21
SHAPE00826,46.175663,11.830497,22
SHAPE00826,46.175686,11.830523,23
SHAPE00826,46.175724,11.830537,24
SHAPE00826,46.175747,11.83055,25
SHAPE00826,46.175976,11.830544,26
SHAPE00826,46.176342,11.830567,27
SHAPE00826,46.17639,11.830569,28
SHAPE00826,46.177208,11.830599,29
SHAPE00826,46.177242,11.830615,30
SHAPE00826,46.177296,11.830679,31
SHAPE00826,46.17733,11.830742,32
SHAPE00826,46.177418,11.830953,33
SHAPE00826,46.177494,11.83113,34
SHAPE00826,46.1775,11.831152,35
SHAPE00826,46.177536,11.831222,36
SHAPE00826,46.17759,11.831333,37
SHAPE00826,46.17759,11.831333,38
SHAPE00826,46.177597,11.831348,39
SHAPE00826,46.177643,11.831435,40
SHAPE00826,46.177704,11.831553,41
SHAPE00826,46.177788,11.831719,42
SHAPE00826,46.177853,11.831832,43
SHAPE00826,46.17789,11.831897,44
SHAPE00826,46.177925,11.831938,45
SHAPE00826,46.17795,11.831957,46
SHAPE00826,46.178158,11.832075,47
SHAPE00826,46.178394,11.832192,48
SHAPE00826,46.178604,11.832291,49
SHAPE00826,46.17879,11.832376,50
SHAPE00826,46.178947,11.832454,51
SHAPE00826,46.17891,11.832588,52
SHAPE00826,46.178844,11.83287,53
SHAPE00826,46.178818,11.833011,54
SHAPE00826,46.178795,11.833141,55
SHAPE00826,46.17878,11.833301,56
SHAPE00826,46.17878,11.833336,57
SHAPE00826,46.17878,11.833363,58
SHAPE00826,46.17883,11.833564,59
SHAPE00826,46.178852,11.833641,60
SHAPE00826,46.178913,11.833797,61
SHAPE00826,46.179245,11.834626,62
SHAPE00826,46.1793,11.834802,63
SHAPE00826,46.179344,11.835008,64
SHAPE00826,46.179516,11.835633,65
SHAPE00826,46.179638,11.836061,66
SHAPE00826,46.18002,11.837095,67
SHAPE00826,46.18011,11.837405,68
SHAPE00826,46.180283,11.83795,69
SHAPE00826,46.180305,11.838046,70
SHAPE00826,46.180683,11.839605,71
SHAPE00826,46.180855,11.840327,72
SHAPE00826,46.180878,11.840426,73
SHAPE00826,46.180893,11.840478,74
SHAPE00826,46.180923,11.840584,75
SHAPE00826,46.180992,11.840797,76
SHAPE00826,46.18108,11.84099,77
SHAPE00826,46.181152,11.841133,78
SHAPE00826,46.181152,11.841133,79
SHAPE00826,46.181274,11.841365,80
SHAPE00826,46.181965,11.842296,81
SHAPE00826,46.182747,11.843308,82
SHAPE00826,46.18327,11.844014,83
SHAPE00826,46.18381,11.84466,84
SHAPE00826,46.183983,11.844819,85
SHAPE00826,46.184135,11.844948,86
SHAPE00826,46.18466,11.845405,87
SHAPE00826,46.18466,11.845405,88
SHAPE00826,46.184956,11.845658,89
SHAPE00826,46.185055,11.845876,90
SHAPE00826,46.185146,11.846229,91
SHAPE00826,46.185307,11.847305,92
SHAPE00826,46.18557,11.848927,93
SHAPE00826,46.18568,11.849155,94
SHAPE00826,46.1859,11.849432,95
SHAPE00826,46.1861,11.849723,96
SHAPE00826,46.186455,11.850409,97
SHAPE00826,46.186455,11.850409,98
SHAPE00826,46.18652,11.850536,99
SHAPE00826,46.186554,11.850616,100
SHAPE00826,46.186592,11.850698,101
SHAPE00826,46.186623,11.850797,102
SHAPE00826,46.186646,11.850993,103
SHAPE00826,46.186646,11.851091,104
SHAPE00826,46.18663,11.851184,105
SHAPE00826,46.186607,11.851283,106
SHAPE00826,46.18657,11.851365,107
SHAPE00826,46.186485,11.851505,108
SHAPE00826,46.186394,11.851602,109
SHAPE00826,46.18634,11.85164,110
SHAPE00826,46.18629,11.851645,111
SHAPE00826,46.186184,11.851598,112
SHAPE00826,46.18571,11.850992,113
SHAPE00826,46.185642,11.850909,114
SHAPE00826,46.185604,11.850881,115
SHAPE00826,46.185566,11.850882,116
SHAPE00826,46.185524,11.850931,117
SHAPE00826,46.18551,11.851006,118
SHAPE00826,46.185524,11.851116,119
SHAPE00826,46.18567,11.851355,120
SHAPE00826,46.185875,11.851936,121
SHAPE00826,46.186066,11.852748,122
SHAPE00826,46.18609,11.852861,123
SHAPE00826,46.186092,11.852915,124
SHAPE00826,46.186077,11.852954,125
SHAPE00826,46.186054,11.85299,126
SHAPE00826,46.186028,11.853003,127
SHAPE00826,46.186005,11.853009,128
SHAPE00826,46.18598,11.852997,129
SHAPE00826,46.18552,11.852386,130
SHAPE00826,46.185448,11.852291,131
SHAPE00826,46.18542,11.85227,132
SHAPE00826,46.18539,11.852264,133
SHAPE00826,46.18534,11.85231,134
SHAPE00826,46.185318,11.852374,135
SHAPE00826,46.185307,11.852435,136
SHAPE00826,46.185314,11.852501,137
SHAPE00826,46.18536,11.852612,138
SHAPE00826,46.185802,11.853512,139
SHAPE00826,46.186577,11.854542,140
SHAPE00826,46.18682,11.854842,141
SHAPE00826,46.186935,11.855011,142
SHAPE00826,46.18699,11.855133,143
SHAPE00826,46.18705,11.855311,144
SHAPE00826,46.187187,11.855703,145
SHAPE00826,46.187298,11.856056,146
SHAPE00826,46.187336,11.856238,147
SHAPE00826,46.187355,11.856387,148
SHAPE00826,46.187366,11.856582,149
SHAPE00826,46.18736,11.856756,150
SHAPE00826,46.187336,11.857657,151
SHAPE00826,46.187317,11.858035,152
SHAPE00826,46.187298,11.858186,153
SHAPE00826,46.187252,11.85833,154
SHAPE00826,46.18714,11.858614,155
SHAPE00826,46.186695,11.859326,156
SHAPE00826,46.186615,11.859506,157
SHAPE00826,46.18653,11.859731,158
SHAPE00826,46.1865,11.8599,159
SHAPE00826,46.186512,11.860105,160
SHAPE00826,46.18655,11.860235,161
SHAPE00826,46.186604,11.860332,162
SHAPE00826,46.186684,11.860443,163
SHAPE00826,46.186756,11.860528,164
SHAPE00826,46.186848,11.8606,165
SHAPE00826,46.186943,11.860646,166
SHAPE00826,46.187023,11.860666,167
SHAPE00826,46.187134,11.860665,168
SHAPE00826,46.187187,11.86065,169
SHAPE00826,46.187244,11.860611,170
SHAPE00826,46.187366,11.860494,171
SHAPE00826,46.1875,11.860379,172
SHAPE00826,46.187607,11.860318,173
SHAPE00826,46.187683,11.860276,174
SHAPE00826,46.187923,11.860172,175
SHAPE00826,46.187973,11.860147,176
SHAPE00826,46.188023,11.860135,177
SHAPE00826,46.188076,11.860143,178
SHAPE00826,46.18816,11.860188,179
SHAPE00826,46.188225,11.860259,180
SHAPE00826,46.18834,11.860424,181
SHAPE00826,46.188427,11.860545,182
SHAPE00826,46.188515,11.860662,183
SHAPE00826,46.188572,11.860734,184
SHAPE00826,46.188644,11.8608,185
SHAPE00826,46.18871,11.860823,186
SHAPE00826,46.188843,11.860824,187
SHAPE00826,46.18902,11.860825,188
SHAPE00826,46.189064,11.86083,189
SHAPE00826,46.189106,11.860844,190
SHAPE00826,46.189148,11.860858,191
SHAPE00826,46.189346,11.861003,192
SHAPE00826,46.18953,11.861134,193
SHAPE00826,46.18957,11.861159,194
SHAPE00826,46.18957,11.861159,195
SHAPE00826,46.189713,11.861247,196
SHAPE00826,46.189808,11.861292,197
SHAPE00826,46.18985,11.861336,198
SHAPE00826,46.189873,11.861367,199
SHAPE00826,46.189896,11.86142,200
SHAPE00826,46.189945,11.861412,201
SHAPE00826,46.19012,11.861417,202
SHAPE00826,46.190388,11.861604,203
SHAPE00826,46.19098,11.862302,204
SHAPE00826,46.191246,11.862695,205
SHAPE00826,46.19133,11.862899,206
SHAPE00826,46.191437,11.863236,207
SHAPE00826,46.191525,11.863572,208
SHAPE00826,46.19167,11.863923,209
SHAPE00826,46.191666,11.864273,210
SHAPE00826,46.191677,11.864539,211
SHAPE00826,46.191765,11.864717,212
SHAPE00826,46.192276,11.865274,213
SHAPE00826,46.192387,11.865442,214
SHAPE00826,46.192738,11.865966,215
SHAPE00826,46.193283,11.866508,216
SHAPE00826,46.193752,11.866543,217
SHAPE00826,46.19407,11.866565,218
SHAPE00826,46.19407,11.866565,219
SHAPE00826,46.19431,11.866582,220
SHAPE00826,46.194542,11.866599,221
SHAPE00826,46.19573,11.866765,222
SHAPE00826,46.195892,11.866799,223
SHAPE00826,46.196114,11.866847,224
SHAPE00826,46.196968,11.867191,225
SHAPE00826,46.197464,11.867348,226
SHAPE00826,46.19767,11.867384,227
SHAPE00826,46.197945,11.867395,228
SHAPE00826,46.198437,11.86737,229
SHAPE00826,46.198444,11.867165,230
SHAPE00826,46.198444,11.867165,231
SHAPE00826,46.198437,11.86737,232
SHAPE00826,46.19883,11.867676,233
SHAPE00826,46.199226,11.867956,234
SHAPE00826,46.199398,11.868095,235
SHAPE00826,46.199482,11.868162,236
SHAPE00826,46.19989,11.868329,237
SHAPE00826,46.200325,11.868599,238
SHAPE00826,46.201107,11.869262,239
SHAPE00826,46.20145,11.869413,240
SHAPE00826,46.20159,11.869476,241
SHAPE00826,46.20176,11.869545,242
SHAPE00826,46.201878,11.869562,243
SHAPE00826,46.2023,11.869629,244
SHAPE00826,46.20286,11.869823,245
SHAPE00826,46.20345,11.870077,246
SHAPE00826,46.20406,11.870336,247
SHAPE00826,46.20436,11.870456,248
SHAPE00826,46.204655,11.870595,249
SHAPE00826,46.205315,11.870955,250
SHAPE00826,46.205788,11.871198,251
SHAPE00826,46.20608,11.871297,252
SHAPE00826,46.206135,11.871324,253
SHAPE00826,46.206135,11.871324,254
SHAPE00826,46.206284,11.8714,255
SHAPE00826,46.206684,11.871618,256
SHAPE00826,46.207165,11.871986,257
SHAPE00826,46.207306,11.872118,258
SHAPE00826,46.20745,11.872366,259
SHAPE00826,46.20767,11.872593,260
SHAPE00826,46.207863,11.872738,261
SHAPE00826,46.20808,11.872838,262
SHAPE00826,46.208305,11.872916,263
SHAPE00826,46.208824,11.873149,264
SHAPE00826,46.2093,11.873269,265
SHAPE00826,46.209873,11.873636,266
SHAPE00826,46.21023,11.873915,267
SHAPE00826,46.21045,11.874192,268
SHAPE00826,46.210583,11.874353,269
SHAPE00826,46.210705,11.874505,270
SHAPE00826,46.21085,11.874593,271
SHAPE00826,46.211483,11.874755,272
SHAPE00826,46.211803,11.874822,273
SHAPE00826,46.211906,11.874863,274
SHAPE00826,46.212234,11.875187,275
SHAPE00826,46.212547,11.875517,276
SHAPE00826,46.212734,11.875647,277
SHAPE00826,46.213318,11.875853,278
SHAPE00826,46.21404,11.876209,279
SHAPE00826,46.215076,11.877374,280
SHAPE00826,46.215313,11.877613,281
SHAPE00826,46.215958,11.877997,282
SHAPE00826,46.216076,11.878057,283
SHAPE00826,46.216198,11.878069,284
SHAPE00826,46.216396,11.878072,285
SHAPE00826,46.21649,11.878053,286
SHAPE00826,46.21658,11.878035,287
SHAPE00826,46.216724,11.877998,288
SHAPE00826,46.21681,11.877974,289
SHAPE00826,46.217102,11.877858,290
SHAPE00826,46.21748,11.877709,291
SHAPE00826,46.217583,11.877655,292
SHAPE00826,46.21764,11.877623,293
SHAPE00826,46.21764,11.877623,294
SHAPE00826,46.217583,11.877655,295
SHAPE00826,46.21748,11.877709,296
SHAPE00826,46.217102,11.877858,297
SHAPE00826,46.21681,11.877974,298
SHAPE00826,46.216724,11.877998,299
SHAPE00826,46.21658,11.878035,300
SHAPE00826,46.21649,11.878053,301
SHAPE00826,46.216396,11.878072,302
SHAPE00826,46.216198,11.878069,303
SHAPE00826,46.216076,11.878057,304
SHAPE00826,46.215958,11.877997,305
SHAPE00826,46.215313,11.877613,306
SHAPE00826,46.215076,11.877374,307
SHAPE00826,46.21404,11.876209,308
SHAPE00826,46.213318,11.875853,309
SHAPE00826,46.212734,11.875647,310
SHAPE00826,46.212547,11.875517,311
SHAPE00826,46.212234,11.875187,312
SHAPE00826,46.211906,11.874863,313
SHAPE00826,46.211803,11.874822,314
SHAPE00826,46.211483,11.874755,315
SHAPE00826,46.21085,11.874593,316
SHAPE00826,46.210705,11.874505,317
SHAPE00826,46.210583,11.874353,318
SHAPE00826,46.21045,11.874192,319
SHAPE00826,46.21023,11.873915,320
SHAPE00826,46.209873,11.873636,321
SHAPE00826,46.2093,11.873269,322
SHAPE00826,46.208824,11.873149,323
SHAPE00826,46.208305,11.872916,324
SHAPE00826,46.20808,11.872838,325
SHAPE00826,46.207863,11.872738,326
SHAPE00826,46.20767,11.872593,327
SHAPE00826,46.20745,11.872366,328
SHAPE00826,46.207306,11.872118,329
SHAPE00826,46.207165,11.871986,330
SHAPE00826,46.206684,11.871618,331
SHAPE00826,46.206284,11.8714,332
SHAPE00826,46.20608,11.871297,333
SHAPE00826,46.205788,11.871198,334
SHAPE00826,46.205315,11.870955,335
SHAPE00826,46.204655,11.870595,336
SHAPE00826,46.20436,11.870456,337
SHAPE00826,46.20406,11.870336,338
SHAPE00826,46.20345,11.870077,339
SHAPE00826,46.20286,11.869823,340
SHAPE00826,46.2023,11.869629,341
SHAPE00826,46.201878,11.869562,342
SHAPE00826,46.20176,11.869545,343
SHAPE00826,46.20159,11.869476,344
SHAPE00826,46.20145,11.869413,345
SHAPE00826,46.201107,11.869262,346
SHAPE00826,46.200325,11.868599,347
SHAPE00826,46.19989,11.868329,348
SHAPE00826,46.199482,11.868162,349
SHAPE00826,46.199398,11.868095,350
SHAPE00826,46.199226,11.867956,351
SHAPE00826,46.19883,11.867676,352
SHAPE00826,46.198437,11.86737,353
SHAPE00826,46.197945,11.867395,354
SHAPE00826,46.19767,11.867384,355
SHAPE00826,46.197464,11.867348,356
SHAPE00826,46.196968,11.867191,357
SHAPE00826,46.196114,11.866847,358
SHAPE00826,46.195892,11.866799,359
SHAPE00826,46.19573,11.866765,360
SHAPE00826,46.194542,11.866599,361
SHAPE00826,46.19431,11.866582,362
SHAPE00826,46.193752,11.866543,363
SHAPE00826,46.193283,11.866508,364
SHAPE00826,46.192738,11.865966,365
SHAPE00826,46.192387,11.865442,366
SHAPE00826,46.192276,11.865274,367
SHAPE00826,46.191765,11.864717,368
SHAPE00826,46.191677,11.864539,369
SHAPE00826,46.191666,11.864273,370
SHAPE00826,46.19167,11.863923,371
SHAPE00826,46.191525,11.863572,372
SHAPE00826,46.191437,11.863236,373
SHAPE00826,46.19133,11.862899,374
SHAPE00826,46.191246,11.862695,375
SHAPE00826,46.19098,11.862302,376
SHAPE00826,46.190388,11.861604,377
SHAPE00826,46.19012,11.861417,378
SHAPE00826,46.189945,11.861412,379
SHAPE00826,46.189896,11.86142,380
SHAPE00826,46.18989,11.861486,381
SHAPE00826,46.18986,11.861549,382
SHAPE00826,46.189823,11.861566,383
SHAPE00826,46.189766,11.861576,384
SHAPE00826,46.189674,11.861547,385
SHAPE00826,46.189445,11.861495,386
SHAPE00826,46.189358,11.861498,387
SHAPE00826,46.189262,11.861541,388
SHAPE00826,46.189182,11.86158,389
SHAPE00826,46.189114,11.861635,390
SHAPE00826,46.189045,11.861731,391
SHAPE00826,46.188995,11.861839,392
SHAPE00826,46.188942,11.86201,393
SHAPE00826,46.188927,11.862159,394
SHAPE00826,46.18892,11.862337,395
SHAPE00826,46.18893,11.862491,396
SHAPE00826,46.18894,11.862644,397
SHAPE00826,46.188965,11.86293,398
SHAPE00826,46.18897,11.863257,399
SHAPE00826,46.188957,11.863366,400
SHAPE00826,46.18894,11.863433,401
SHAPE00826,46.18886,11.863538,402
SHAPE00826,46.188778,11.863621,403
SHAPE00826,46.188633,11.863752,404
SHAPE00826,46.188602,11.863804,405
SHAPE00826,46.188595,11.863865,406
SHAPE00826,46.188614,11.863953,407
SHAPE00826,46.188644,11.863991,408
SHAPE00826,46.18868,11.864006,409
SHAPE00826,46.188824,11.863986,410
SHAPE00826,46.188972,11.863943,411
SHAPE00826,46.18905,11.863929,412
SHAPE00826,46.18913,11.863953,413
SHAPE00826,46.189156,11.863977,414
SHAPE00826,46.18918,11.864006,415
SHAPE00826,46.18919,11.864085,416
SHAPE00826,46.189182,11.864157,417
SHAPE00826,46.18916,11.864205,418
SHAPE00826,46.189137,11.864235,419
SHAPE00826,46.189056,11.864298,420
SHAPE00826,46.18898,11.864347,421
SHAPE00826,46.188553,11.864527,422
SHAPE00826,46.188454,11.864572,423
SHAPE00826,46.18835,11.8646,424
SHAPE00826,46.188034,11.864619,425
SHAPE00826,46.18793,11.864665,426
SHAPE00826,46.18783,11.864728,427
SHAPE00826,46.187733,11.864801,428
SHAPE00826,46.187637,11.8649,429
SHAPE00826,46.187508,11.865035,430
SHAPE00826,46.187443,11.865072,431
SHAPE00826,46.18738,11.865096,432
SHAPE00826,46.18729,11.865128,433
SHAPE00826,46.187244,11.865155,434
SHAPE00826,46.187202,11.865211,435
SHAPE00826,46.187157,11.865315,436
SHAPE00826,46.187138,11.86539,437
SHAPE00826,46.187122,11.865499,438
SHAPE00826,46.18711,11.8657,439
SHAPE00826,46.187088,11.865974,440
SHAPE00826,46.187057,11.866268,441
SHAPE00826,46.186985,11.866608,442
SHAPE00826,46.1869,11.866937,443
SHAPE00826,46.186825,11.867172,444
SHAPE00826,46.186745,11.867439,445
SHAPE00826,46.186405,11.868421,446
SHAPE00826,46.18635,11.868567,447
SHAPE00826,46.18632,11.868677,448
SHAPE00826,46.186306,11.868823,449
SHAPE00826,46.186287,11.869103,450
SHAPE00826,46.18627,11.869226,451
SHAPE00826,46.186234,11.869329,452
SHAPE00826,46.186172,11.869403,453
SHAPE00826,46.1861,11.869436,454
SHAPE00826,46.18586,11.869434,455
SHAPE00826,46.185787,11.869447,456
SHAPE00826,46.18572,11.869485,457
SHAPE00826,46.185673,11.869561,458
SHAPE00826,46.185654,11.869659,459
SHAPE00826,46.18566,11.86976,460
SHAPE00826,46.1857,11.869843,461
SHAPE00826,46.18577,11.869887,462
SHAPE00826,46.185852,11.8699,463
SHAPE00826,46.186115,11.869883,464
SHAPE00826,46.1862,11.869895,465
SHAPE00826,46.18627,11.869944,466
SHAPE00826,46.186317,11.870031,467
SHAPE00826,46.186333,11.870143,468
SHAPE00826,46.186314,11.870255,469
SHAPE00826,46.186264,11.870352,470
SHAPE00826,46.186073,11.870625,471
SHAPE00826,46.186016,11.870738,472
SHAPE00826,46.185966,11.870858,473
SHAPE00826,46.185894,11.871097,474
SHAPE00826,46.18585,11.87134,475
SHAPE00826,46.185844,11.871467,476
SHAPE00826,46.185852,11.871595,477
SHAPE00826,46.18594,11.872155,478
SHAPE00826,46.185986,11.872462,479
SHAPE00826,46.185993,11.872618,480
SHAPE00826,46.18598,11.872779,481
SHAPE00826,46.185955,11.872951,482
SHAPE00826,46.18592,11.873098,483
SHAPE00826,46.185886,11.873197,484
SHAPE00826,46.185825,11.873335,485
SHAPE00826,46.185658,11.873615,486
SHAPE00826,46.18543,11.873934,487
SHAPE00826,46.18543,11.873934,488
SHAPE00826,46.185204,11.874248,489
SHAPE00826,46.185184,11.874277,490
SHAPE00826,46.18513,11.874364,491
SHAPE00826,46.185066,11.87449,492
SHAPE00826,46.185013,11.874631,493
SHAPE00826,46.18498,11.874801,494
SHAPE00826,46.184967,11.874944,495
SHAPE00826,46.184963,11.875123,496
SHAPE00826,46.18497,11.875284,497
SHAPE00826,46.184986,11.875427,498
SHAPE00826,46.185112,11.876285,499
SHAPE00826,46.18516,11.876604,500
SHAPE00826,46.185287,11.877934,501
SHAPE00826,46.185345,11.878425,502
SHAPE00826,46.185375,11.878592,503
SHAPE00826,46.185413,11.878757,504
SHAPE00826,46.185463,11.878923,505
SHAPE00826,46.18561,11.879341,506
SHAPE00826,46.185863,11.88006,507
SHAPE00826,46.186466,11.881773,508
SHAPE00826,46.186825,11.882799,509
SHAPE00826,46.186916,11.883138,510
SHAPE00826,46.187153,11.883977,511
SHAPE00826,46.187256,11.884288,512
SHAPE00826,46.187336,11.884493,513
SHAPE00826,46.1874,11.884635,514
SHAPE00826,46.187992,11.885482,515
SHAPE00826,46.188652,11.886465,516
SHAPE00826,46.18899,11.886953,517
SHAPE00826,46.18907,11.887085,518
SHAPE00826,46.189144,11.887228,519
SHAPE00826,46.189205,11.887381,520
SHAPE00826,46.189255,11.88754,521
SHAPE00826,46.189293,11.887705,522
SHAPE00826,46.189423,11.888543,523
SHAPE00826,46.18949,11.888861,524
SHAPE00826,46.189568,11.889161,525
SHAPE00826,46.18973,11.889656,526
SHAPE00826,46.18978,11.889739,527
SHAPE00826,46.189846,11.889783,528
SHAPE00826,46.189922,11.889791,529
SHAPE00826,46.190002,11.889772,530
SHAPE00826,46.190258,11.889656,531
SHAPE00826,46.190346,11.889632,532
SHAPE00826,46.190437,11.889634,533
SHAPE00826,46.19048,11.889657,534
SHAPE00826,46.19051,11.8897,535
SHAPE00826,46.190548,11.889818,536
SHAPE00826,46.190563,11.889956,537
SHAPE00826,46.19057,11.890203,538
SHAPE00826,46.190582,11.890315,539
SHAPE00826,46.190617,11.890423,540
SHAPE00826,46.190674,11.890512,541
SHAPE00826,46.19075,11.890565,542
SHAPE00826,46.190834,11.890574,543
SHAPE00826,46.190926,11.890542,544
SHAPE00826,46.191006,11.890475,545
SHAPE00826,46.191074,11.890378,546
SHAPE00826,46.191128,11.890258,547
SHAPE00826,46.1912,11.890021,548
SHAPE00826,46.19125,11.889942,549
SHAPE00826,46.19128,11.88991,550
SHAPE00826,46.191322,11.889899,551
SHAPE00826,46.191357,11.88993,552
SHAPE00826,46.191364,11.889973,553
SHAPE00826,46.19137,11.890063,554
SHAPE00826,46.191307,11.890378,555
SHAPE00826,46.1913,11.890489,556
SHAPE00826,46.191307,11.890715,557
SHAPE00826,46.19134,11.891255,558
SHAPE00826,46.191357,11.891336,559
SHAPE00826,46.19139,11.891387,560
SHAPE00826,46.19144,11.891385,561
SHAPE00826,46.191494,11.891327,562
SHAPE00826,46.19153,11.891227,563
SHAPE00826,46.191704,11.890272,564
SHAPE00826,46.191742,11.890155,565
SHAPE00826,46.191784,11.890092,566
SHAPE00826,46.191807,11.89009,567
SHAPE00826,46.191826,11.890098,568
SHAPE00826,46.19184,11.890115,569
SHAPE00826,46.191864,11.890151,570
SHAPE00826,46.191864,11.890245,571
SHAPE00826,46.191868,11.890554,572
SHAPE00826,46.191868,11.89068,573
SHAPE00826,46.191906,11.891188,574
SHAPE00826,46.191925,11.891446,575
SHAPE00826,46.191944,11.892159,576
SHAPE00826,46.19193,11.892469,577
SHAPE00826,46.191883,11.892946,578
SHAPE00826,46.191875,11.893111,579
SHAPE00826,46.191887,11.893783,580
SHAPE00826,46.19188,11.894298,581
SHAPE00826,46.191868,11.894469,582
SHAPE00826,46.19176,11.895504,583
SHAPE00826,46.19164,11.896996,584
SHAPE00826,46.19164,11.897083,585
SHAPE00826,46.191658,11.897154,586
SHAPE00826,46.1917,11.897189,587
SHAPE00826,46.191753,11.897171,588
SHAPE00826,46.1918,11.897106,589
SHAPE00826,46.191975,11.896736,590
SHAPE00826,46.192017,11.896667,591
SHAPE00826,46.192066,11.896636,592
SHAPE00826,46.192116,11.896652,593
SHAPE00826,46.192154,11.896703,594
SHAPE00826,46.192158,11.896801,595
SHAPE00826,46.1921,11.897342,596
SHAPE00826,46.192093,11.897604,597
SHAPE00826,46.192097,11.897733,598
SHAPE00826,46.19222,11.899364,599
SHAPE00826,46.192284,11.89987,600
SHAPE00826,46.192352,11.900207,601
SHAPE00826,46.19237,11.900365,602
SHAPE00826,46.192448,11.900773,603
SHAPE00826,46.192474,11.900928,604
SHAPE00826,46.1925,11.901143,605
SHAPE00826,46.192513,11.901245,606
SHAPE00826,46.192577,11.901883,607
SHAPE00826,46.19262,11.902388,608
SHAPE00826,46.192657,11.902734,609
SHAPE00826,46.192657,11.902734,610
SHAPE00826,46.192696,11.903065,611
SHAPE00826,46.19285,11.904232,612
SHAPE00826,46.19295,11.904848,613
SHAPE00826,46.193012,11.905212,614
SHAPE00826,46.193012,11.905212,615
SHAPE00826,46.193047,11.90542,616
SHAPE00826,46.193134,11.905889,617
SHAPE00826,46.19321,11.906317,618
SHAPE00826,46.193253,11.906586,619
SHAPE00826,46.193314,11.907008,620
SHAPE00826,46.193386,11.908064,621
SHAPE00826,46.193474,11.909005,622
SHAPE00826,46.193497,11.909396,623
SHAPE00826,46.193512,11.910171,624
SHAPE00826,46.193535,11.910518,625
SHAPE00826,46.193558,11.910682,626
SHAPE00826,46.19359,11.910844,627
SHAPE00826,46.194126,11.913129,628
SHAPE00826,46.194176,11.913463,629
SHAPE00826,46.19419,11.91363,630
SHAPE00826,46.194218,11.91425,631
SHAPE00826,46.194237,11.914379,632
SHAPE00826,46.194267,11.914487,633
SHAPE00826,46.19432,11.914568,634
SHAPE00826,46.1944,11.914623,635
SHAPE00826,46.19459,11.914681,636
SHAPE00826,46.194916,11.914751,637
SHAPE00826,46.195026,11.914792,638
SHAPE00826,46.19513,11.91485,639
SHAPE00826,46.19523,11.914929,640
SHAPE00826,46.19532,11.91502,641
SHAPE00826,46.195404,11.915124,642
SHAPE00826,46.19571,11.915581,643
SHAPE00826,46.195858,11.915817,644
SHAPE00826,46.196056,11.916201,645
SHAPE00826,46.196297,11.916734,646
SHAPE00826,46.196438,11.916975,647
SHAPE00826,46.19668,11.917299,648
SHAPE00826,46.197025,11.917688,649
SHAPE00826,46.197197,11.917892,650
SHAPE00826,46.197346,11.918117,651
SHAPE00826,46.197407,11.918237,652
SHAPE00826,46.197437,11.918306,653
SHAPE00826,46.197437,11.918306,654
SHAPE00826,46.19746,11.918359,655
SHAPE00826,46.1975,11.918483,656
SHAPE00826,46.197563,11.918706,657
SHAPE00826,46.197594,11.918867,658
SHAPE00826,46.19762,11.919005,659
SHAPE00826,46.19766,11.919495,660
SHAPE00826,46.19766,11.919756,661
SHAPE00826,46.19763,11.919968,662
SHAPE00826,46.197517,11.920322,663
SHAPE00826,46.197247,11.920531,664
SHAPE00826,46.197243,11.92076,665
SHAPE00826,46.19736,11.920951,666
SHAPE00826,46.19754,11.920938,667
SHAPE00826,46.198032,11.920828,668
SHAPE00826,46.19827,11.920786,669
SHAPE00826,46.198498,11.92078,670
SHAPE00826,46.19867,11.92082,671
SHAPE00826,46.198795,11.920881,672
SHAPE00826,46.198925,11.920973,673
SHAPE00826,46.199062,11.921119,674
SHAPE00826,46.19914,11.921208,675
SHAPE00826,46.19919,11.921238,676
SHAPE00826,46.199245,11.921249,677
SHAPE00826,46.1994,11.921258,678
SHAPE00826,46.19962,11.921244,679
SHAPE00826,46.2006,11.920991,680
SHAPE00826,46.200798,11.921,681
SHAPE00826,46.200905,11.920959,682
SHAPE00826,46.20103,11.920877,683
SHAPE00826,46.20113,11.920839,684
SHAPE00826,46.201225,11.920846,685
SHAPE00826,46.201378,11.920897,686
SHAPE00826,46.20199,11.921215,687
SHAPE00826,46.20242,11.921247,688
SHAPE00826,46.202896,11.921073,689
SHAPE00826,46.20351,11.920794,690
SHAPE00826,46.2039,11.920388,691
SHAPE00826,46.20402,11.92026,692
SHAPE00826,46.20407,11.920218,693
SHAPE00826,46.2041,11.920205,694
SHAPE00826,46.204136,11.920219,695
SHAPE00826,46.204185,11.920296,696
SHAPE00826,46.204178,11.920363,697
SHAPE00826,46.204155,11.920423,698
SHAPE00826,46.203854,11.920739,699
SHAPE00826,46.203552,11.921058,700
SHAPE00826,46.202877,11.921686,701
SHAPE00826,46.202045,11.92216,702
SHAPE00826,46.201748,11.922308,703
SHAPE00826,46.201717,11.922329,704
SHAPE00826,46.20169,11.922384,705
SHAPE00826,46.201706,11.922457,706
SHAPE00826,46.201725,11.922489,707
SHAPE00826,46.201763,11.922504,708
SHAPE00826,46.201946,11.922538,709
SHAPE00826,46.203114,11.922705,710
SHAPE00826,46.203228,11.922715,711
SHAPE00826,46.203407,11.922745,712
SHAPE00826,46.203495,11.922749,713
SHAPE00826,46.20358,11.922744,714
SHAPE00826,46.20369,11.922711,715
SHAPE00826,46.203747,11.922647,716
SHAPE00826,46.20378,11.922601,717
SHAPE00826,46.203842,11.922478,718
SHAPE00826,46.203896,11.922358,719
SHAPE00826,46.203957,11.92222,720
SHAPE00826,46.204014,11.922098,721
SHAPE00826,46.20407,11.921955,722
SHAPE00826,46.20411,11.921881,723
SHAPE00826,46.20416,11.92184,724
SHAPE00826,46.20423,11.921809,725
SHAPE00826,46.20429,11.921848,726
SHAPE00826,46.20442,11.922013,727
SHAPE00826,46.20456,11.922183,728
SHAPE00826,46.20467,11.922333,729
SHAPE00826,46.204865,11.92264,730
SHAPE00826,46.204956,11.922863,731
SHAPE00826,46.205013,11.923139,732
SHAPE00826,46.20506,11.923299,733
SHAPE00826,46.205124,11.923419,734
SHAPE00826,46.205246,11.923541,735
SHAPE00826,46.205498,11.923667,736
SHAPE00826,46.205547,11.923736,737
SHAPE00826,46.20557,11.923879,738
SHAPE00826,46.20554,11.923996,739
SHAPE00826,46.2055,11.924056,740
SHAPE00826,46.20527,11.924143,741
SHAPE00826,46.205032,11.924237,742
SHAPE00826,46.204903,11.924352,743
SHAPE00826,46.204838,11.924578,744
SHAPE00826,46.20476,11.92488,745
SHAPE00826,46.204758,11.925162,746
SHAPE00826,46.20488,11.925487,747
SHAPE00826,46.20516,11.926118,748
SHAPE00826,46.205307,11.92645,749
SHAPE00826,46.205654,11.927207,750
SHAPE00826,46.205715,11.927302,751
SHAPE00826,46.205833,11.927381,752
SHAPE00826,46.206142,11.927493,753
SHAPE00826,46.206333,11.927524,754
SHAPE00826,46.206543,11.927463,755
SHAPE00826,46.206833,11.927374,756
SHAPE00826,46.20709,11.927301,757
SHAPE00826,46.20714,11.9273,758
SHAPE00826,46.20714,11.9273,759
SHAPE00826,46.207184,11.927299,760
SHAPE00826,46.20726,11.927353,761
SHAPE00826,46.20731,11.927464,762
SHAPE00826,46.20737,11.927657,763
SHAPE00826,46.20741,11.927852,764
SHAPE00826,46.20749,11.927987,765
SHAPE00826,46.20754,11.928102,766
SHAPE00826,46.207516,11.928139,767
SHAPE00826,46.20742,11.928222,768
SHAPE00826,46.20731,11.928278,769
SHAPE00826,46.20702,11.92841,770
SHAPE00826,46.206684,11.928521,771
SHAPE00826,46.20645,11.928596,772
SHAPE00826,46.206207,11.928624,773
SHAPE00826,46.205624,11.92883,774
SHAPE00826,46.20565,11.928928,775
SHAPE00826,46.20567,11.929002,776
SHAPE00826,46.20567,11.929002,777
SHAPE00826,46.2058,11.929483,778
SHAPE00826,46.20585,11.929667,779
SHAPE00826,46.20581,11.92988,780
SHAPE00826,46.2057,11.93007,781
SHAPE00826,46.204823,11.930516,782
SHAPE00826,46.20468,11.930571,783
SHAPE00826,46.204456,11.930529,784
SHAPE00826,46.20419,11.930326,785
SHAPE00826,46.20403,11.930195,786
SHAPE00826,46.20396,11.930148,787
SHAPE00826,46.20392,11.930137,788
SHAPE00826,46.20381,11.930109,789
SHAPE00826,46.203518,11.930114,790
SHAPE00826,46.203518,11.930114,791
SHAPE00826,46.20323,11.930119,792
SHAPE00826,46.202793,11.930152,793
SHAPE00826,46.20273,11.930154,794
SHAPE00826,46.20268,11.93012,795
SHAPE00826,46.20264,11.930044,796
SHAPE00826,46.202637,11.929955,797
SHAPE00826,46.202644,11.929828,798
SHAPE00826,46.202663,11.92973,799
SHAPE00826,46.20271,11.929688,800
SHAPE00826,46.20298,11.929563,801
SHAPE00826,46.203056,11.929491,802
SHAPE00826,46.203083,11.929467,803
SHAPE00826,46.203148,11.929393,804
SHAPE00826,46.203205,11.929294,805
SHAPE00826,46.20326,11.929148,806
SHAPE00826,46.203293,11.929017,807
SHAPE00826,46.203327,11.928859,808
SHAPE00826,46.20334,11.928695,809
SHAPE00826,46.203342,11.928532,810
SHAPE00826,46.20335,11.928385,811
SHAPE00826,46.20333,11.928227,812
SHAPE00826,46.2033,11.92813,813
SHAPE00826,46.20326,11.928082,814
SHAPE00826,46.203205,11.928073,815
SHAPE00826,46.203144,11.928064,816
SHAPE00826,46.203087,11.928086,817
SHAPE00826,46.202965,11.928272,818
SHAPE00826,46.202892,11.92834,819
SHAPE00826,46.202843,11.928361,820
SHAPE00826,46.202797,11.928347,821
SHAPE00826,46.20275,11.928296,822
SHAPE00826,46.202652,11.928102,823
SHAPE00826,46.202564,11.927922,824
SHAPE00826,46.202515,11.92788,825
SHAPE00826,46.202457,11.927862,826
SHAPE00826,46.20237,11.927867,827
SHAPE00826,46.20226,11.927901,828
SHAPE00826,46.201405,11.92813,829
SHAPE00826,46.20132,11.928163,830
SHAPE00826,46.201237,11.928185,831
SHAPE00826,46.201176,11.928219,832
SHAPE00826,46.201088,11.928343,833
SHAPE00826,46.20106,11.928456,834
SHAPE00826,46.20106,11.928717,835
SHAPE00826,46.201073,11.928844,836
SHAPE00826,46.201084,11.928981,837
SHAPE00826,46.20112,11.929241,838
SHAPE00826,46.201126,11.929367,839
SHAPE00826,46.20112,11.929487,840
SHAPE00826,46.201096,11.9296,841
SHAPE00826,46.20105,11.929693,842
SHAPE00826,46.200996,11.929764,843
SHAPE00826,46.200928,11.929805,844
SHAPE00826,46.20086,11.929814,845
SHAPE00826,46.200787,11.929798,846
SHAPE00826,46.200638,11.929722,847
SHAPE00826,46.200554,11.929714,848
SHAPE00826,46.200474,11.929739,849
SHAPE00826,46.200405,11.929799,850
SHAPE00826,46.200356,11.92989,851
SHAPE00826,46.20033,11.929999,852
SHAPE00826,46.200325,11.930116,853
SHAPE00826,46.200344,11.930229,854
SHAPE00826,46.200405,11.930452,855
SHAPE00826,46.200424,11.930566,856
SHAPE00826,46.200417,11.930672,857
SHAPE00826,46.200382,11.930765,858
SHAPE00826,46.200333,11.930831,859
SHAPE00826,46.200268,11.93086,860
SHAPE00826,46.200195,11.930851,861
SHAPE00826,46.200123,11.930817,862
SHAPE00826,46.19963,11.93051,863
SHAPE00826,46.199543,11.930465,864
SHAPE00826,46.199448,11.930448,865
SHAPE00826,46.19936,11.930467,866
SHAPE00826,46.199284,11.9305,867
SHAPE00826,46.199215,11.930539,868
SHAPE00826,46.199112,11.93059,869
SHAPE00826,46.19903,11.9307,870
SHAPE00826,46.198994,11.930837,871
SHAPE00826,46.198975,11.930971,872
SHAPE00826,46.198994,11.931142,873
SHAPE00826,46.199047,11.931303,874
SHAPE00826,46.199078,11.931381,875
SHAPE00826,46.19912,11.931478,876
SHAPE00826,46.199146,11.931571,877
SHAPE00826,46.199146,11.931664,878
SHAPE00826,46.19912,11.931736,879
SHAPE00826,46.19907,11.931797,880
SHAPE00826,46.198868,11.931833,881
SHAPE00826,46.198803,11.931856,882
SHAPE00826,46.198734,11.931907,883
SHAPE00826,46.198696,11.931955,884
SHAPE00826,46.198654,11.932101,885
SHAPE00826,46.19864,11.932345,886
SHAPE00826,46.1986,11.932472,887
SHAPE00826,46.19858,11.932552,888
SHAPE00826,46.19852,11.932611,889
SHAPE00826,46.19848,11.9326,890
SHAPE00826,46.19845,11.932557,891
SHAPE00826,46.19836,11.932445,892
SHAPE00826,46.198185,11.932271,893
SHAPE00826,46.198105,11.932222,894
SHAPE00826,46.198017,11.932229,895
SHAPE00826,46.197914,11.932256,896
SHAPE00826,46.1978,11.932332,897
SHAPE00826,46.19775,11.932401,898
SHAPE00826,46.19774,11.932487,899
SHAPE00826,46.197735,11.932558,900
SHAPE00826,46.197742,11.93264,901
SHAPE00826,46.19792,11.933723,902
SHAPE00826,46.19792,11.933907,903
SHAPE00826,46.1979,11.933992,904
SHAPE00826,46.197865,11.934031,905
SHAPE00826,46.19779,11.934082,906
SHAPE00826,46.1977,11.934094,907
SHAPE00826,46.197624,11.93411,908
SHAPE00826,46.19696,11.934312,909
SHAPE00826,46.19688,11.934349,910
SHAPE00826,46.19681,11.934407,911
SHAPE00826,46.19675,11.934482,912
SHAPE00826,46.19671,11.934567,913
SHAPE00826,46.196674,11.934664,914
SHAPE00826,46.196648,11.934767,915
SHAPE00826,46.19664,11.934873,916
SHAPE00826,46.196648,11.934978,917
SHAPE00826,46.196686,11.935184,918
SHAPE00826,46.196686,11.935286,919
SHAPE00826,46.19667,11.935385,920
SHAPE00826,46.19661,11.935578,921
SHAPE00826,46.196594,11.935687,922
SHAPE00826,46.196594,11.935798,923
SHAPE00826,46.19674,11.936658,924
SHAPE00826,46.196743,11.936758,925
SHAPE00826,46.196728,11.936849,926
SHAPE00826,46.196693,11.936931,927
SHAPE00826,46.196598,11.937073,928
SHAPE00826,46.19656,11.937161,929
SHAPE00826,46.19654,11.937263,930
SHAPE00826,46.196495,11.937693,931
SHAPE00826,46.196457,11.937901,932
SHAPE00826,46.1964,11.938077,933
SHAPE00826,46.196064,11.938935,934
SHAPE00826,46.195988,11.939173,935
SHAPE00826,46.195873,11.939533,936
SHAPE00826,46.195667,11.940357,937
SHAPE00826,46.19531,11.941522,938
SHAPE00826,46.195263,11.941694,939
SHAPE00826,46.19518,11.942012,940
SHAPE00826,46.195126,11.942193,941
SHAPE00826,46.19506,11.942401,942
SHAPE00826,46.195045,11.942532,943
SHAPE00826,46.195004,11.942576,944
SHAPE00826,46.19492,11.942646,945
SHAPE00826,46.19485,11.942721,946
SHAPE00826,46.194817,11.942767,947
SHAPE00826,46.194805,11.942816,948
SHAPE00826,46.19481,11.942871,949
SHAPE00826,46.19484,11.942961,950
SHAPE00826,46.194878,11.94313,951
SHAPE00826,46.194946,11.943299,952
SHAPE00826,46.194973,11.943377,953
SHAPE00829,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00829,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00829,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00829,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00829,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00829,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00829,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00829,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00829,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00829,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00829,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00829,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00829,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00829,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00829,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00829,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00829,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00829,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00829,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00829,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00829,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00829,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00829,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00829,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00829,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00829,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00829,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00829,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00829,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00829,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00829,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00829,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00829,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00829,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00829,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00829,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00829,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00829,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00829,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00829,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00829,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00829,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00829,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00829,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00829,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00829,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE00829,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE00829,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE00829,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE00829,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE00829,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE00829,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE00829,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE00829,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE00829,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE00829,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE00829,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE00829,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE00829,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE00829,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE00829,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE00829,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE00829,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE00829,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE00829,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE00829,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE00829,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE00829,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE00829,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE00829,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE00829,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE00829,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE00829,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE00829,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE00829,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE00829,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE00829,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE00829,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE00829,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE00829,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE00829,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE00829,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE00829,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE00829,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE00829,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE00829,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE00829,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE00829,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE00829,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE00829,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE00829,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE00829,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE00829,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE00829,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE00829,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE00829,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE00829,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE00829,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE00829,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE00829,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE00829,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE00829,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE00829,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE00829,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE00829,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE00829,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE00829,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE00829,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE00829,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE00829,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE00829,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE00829,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE00829,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE00829,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE00829,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE00829,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE00829,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE00829,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE00829,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE00829,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE00829,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE00829,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE00829,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE00829,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE00829,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE00829,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE00829,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE00829,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE00829,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE00829,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE00829,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE00829,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE00829,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE00829,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE00829,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE00829,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE00829,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE00829,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE00829,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE00829,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE00829,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE00829,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE00829,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE00829,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE00829,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE00829,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE00829,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE00829,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE00829,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE00829,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE00829,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE00829,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE00829,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE00829,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE00829,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE00829,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE00829,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE00829,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE00829,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE00829,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE00829,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE00829,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE00829,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE00829,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE00829,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE00829,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE00829,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE00829,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE00829,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE00829,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE00829,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE00829,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE00829,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE00829,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE00829,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE00829,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE00829,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE00829,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE00829,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE00829,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE00829,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE00829,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE00829,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE00829,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE00829,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE00829,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE00829,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE00829,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE00829,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE00829,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE00829,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE00829,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE00829,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE00829,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE00829,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE00829,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE00829,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE00829,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE00829,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE00829,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE00829,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE00829,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE00829,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE00829,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE00829,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE00829,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE00829,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE00829,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE00829,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE00829,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE00829,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE00829,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE00829,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE00829,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE00829,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE00829,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE00829,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE00829,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE00829,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE00829,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE00829,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE00829,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE00829,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE00829,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE00829,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE00829,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE00829,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE00829,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE00829,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE00829,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE00829,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE00829,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE00829,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE00829,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE00829,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE00829,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE00829,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE00829,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE00829,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE00829,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE00829,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE00829,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE00829,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE00829,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE00829,46.065666,11.128533,245
SHAPE00829,46.065994,11.127315,246
SHAPE00829,46.06602,11.127215,247
SHAPE00829,46.066105,11.127259,248
SHAPE00829,46.06676,11.127607,249
SHAPE00829,46.06716,11.127815,250
SHAPE00829,46.067234,11.127854,251
SHAPE00829,46.067272,11.127874,252
SHAPE00829,46.067326,11.127541,253
SHAPE00829,46.067413,11.127096,254
SHAPE00829,46.067455,11.126955,255
SHAPE00829,46.067482,11.126915,256
SHAPE00829,46.067516,11.126884,257
SHAPE00829,46.06765,11.126824,258
SHAPE00829,46.06842,11.127255,259
SHAPE00829,46.06878,11.127458,260
SHAPE00829,46.068962,11.127698,261
SHAPE00829,46.069,11.127716,262
SHAPE00829,46.06903,11.127719,263
SHAPE00829,46.06908,11.127719,264
SHAPE00829,46.069164,11.127656,265
SHAPE00829,46.069496,11.127763,266
SHAPE00829,46.069496,11.127763,267
SHAPE00829,46.069527,11.127773,268
SHAPE00829,46.069668,11.127936,269
SHAPE00829,46.069733,11.128078,270
SHAPE00829,46.069744,11.128256,271
SHAPE00829,46.069717,11.128394,272
SHAPE00829,46.06965,11.128522,273
SHAPE00829,46.06961,11.128553,274
SHAPE00829,46.069275,11.128736,275
SHAPE00829,46.06896,11.128897,276
SHAPE00829,46.068653,11.129066,277
SHAPE00829,46.0682,11.129304,278
SHAPE00829,46.06792,11.12946,279
SHAPE00829,46.067764,11.12961,280
SHAPE00829,46.06769,11.129688,281
SHAPE00829,46.06763,11.129753,282
SHAPE00829,46.06717,11.130403,283
SHAPE00829,46.067055,11.13058,284
SHAPE00829,46.06692,11.130895,285
SHAPE00829,46.066723,11.131361,286
SHAPE00829,46.066605,11.131645,287
SHAPE00829,46.066544,11.131834,288
SHAPE00829,46.066418,11.132128,289
SHAPE00829,46.066387,11.132306,290
SHAPE00829,46.066387,11.132429,291
SHAPE00829,46.066406,11.132743,292
SHAPE00829,46.066418,11.132881,293
SHAPE00829,46.066418,11.132989,294
SHAPE00829,46.06641,11.133091,295
SHAPE00829,46.066364,11.133279,296
SHAPE00829,46.066303,11.133401,297
SHAPE00829,46.066246,11.133463,298
SHAPE00829,46.066193,11.133495,299
SHAPE00829,46.065952,11.133623,300
SHAPE00829,46.06589,11.133684,301
SHAPE00829,46.065853,11.133751,302
SHAPE00829,46.06582,11.133886,303
SHAPE00829,46.065784,11.134163,304
SHAPE00829,46.065777,11.134287,305
SHAPE00829,46.065773,11.134454,306
SHAPE00829,46.065807,11.134718,307
SHAPE00829,46.065956,11.135453,308
SHAPE00829,46.065987,11.135551,309
SHAPE00829,46.066025,11.135639,310
SHAPE00829,46.066124,11.135824,311
SHAPE00829,46.066257,11.136037,312
SHAPE00829,46.06634,11.136185,313
SHAPE00829,46.06641,11.13629,314
SHAPE00829,46.066517,11.136337,315
SHAPE00829,46.066578,11.136359,316
SHAPE00829,46.066658,11.136356,317
SHAPE00829,46.066833,11.136331,318
SHAPE00829,46.067398,11.136266,319
SHAPE00829,46.06775,11.136215,320
SHAPE00829,46.06797,11.136216,321
SHAPE00829,46.068104,11.136235,322
SHAPE00829,46.06833,11.136279,323
SHAPE00829,46.06833,11.136279,324
SHAPE00829,46.068665,11.136345,325
SHAPE00829,46.068813,11.136375,326
SHAPE00829,46.069008,11.136416,327
SHAPE00829,46.069115,11.136438,328
SHAPE00829,46.069176,11.136451,329
SHAPE00829,46.069183,11.136453,330
SHAPE00829,46.069878,11.136607,331
SHAPE00829,46.06993,11.136633,332
SHAPE00829,46.069954,11.136648,333
SHAPE00829,46.069977,11.136667,334
SHAPE00829,46.069996,11.136687,335
SHAPE00829,46.07001,11.136709,336
SHAPE00829,46.07003,11.136737,337
SHAPE00829,46.07005,11.136767,338
SHAPE00829,46.070065,11.136802,339
SHAPE00829,46.07008,11.136845,340
SHAPE00829,46.070095,11.136889,341
SHAPE00829,46.070103,11.136944,342
SHAPE00829,46.070107,11.136999,343
SHAPE00829,46.070107,11.137059,344
SHAPE00829,46.0701,11.137126,345
SHAPE00829,46.070087,11.137189,346
SHAPE00829,46.070072,11.137229,347
SHAPE00829,46.070057,11.137268,348
SHAPE00829,46.07003,11.137314,349
SHAPE00829,46.07,11.137355,350
SHAPE00829,46.069954,11.137401,351
SHAPE00829,46.0699,11.137434,352
SHAPE00829,46.06976,11.137497,353
SHAPE00829,46.06955,11.137572,354
SHAPE00829,46.069504,11.137597,355
SHAPE00829,46.069405,11.137668,356
SHAPE00829,46.069366,11.137715,357
SHAPE00829,46.06933,11.137778,358
SHAPE00829,46.069283,11.137895,359
SHAPE00829,46.06926,11.137988,360
SHAPE00829,46.069252,11.138093,361
SHAPE00829,46.06926,11.138222,362
SHAPE00829,46.06928,11.138354,363
SHAPE00829,46.06931,11.138487,364
SHAPE00829,46.069336,11.138596,365
SHAPE00829,46.06937,11.138707,366
SHAPE00829,46.069412,11.138814,367
SHAPE00829,46.06945,11.13889,368
SHAPE00829,46.069492,11.138956,369
SHAPE00829,46.06958,11.139059,370
SHAPE00829,46.06982,11.139293,371
SHAPE00829,46.069904,11.1394,372
SHAPE00829,46.06994,11.139473,373
SHAPE00829,46.069954,11.139502,374
SHAPE00829,46.069916,11.139529,375
SHAPE00829,46.06989,11.13957,376
SHAPE00829,46.06987,11.139622,377
SHAPE00829,46.06986,11.139679,378
SHAPE00829,46.069862,11.139738,379
SHAPE00829,46.06988,11.139804,380
SHAPE00829,46.069904,11.139839,381
SHAPE00829,46.069942,11.139872,382
SHAPE00829,46.069984,11.139889,383
SHAPE00829,46.070023,11.139888,384
SHAPE00829,46.07006,11.139868,385
SHAPE00829,46.070095,11.139832,386
SHAPE00829,46.070107,11.139854,387
SHAPE00829,46.07014,11.139934,388
SHAPE00829,46.07018,11.140064,389
SHAPE00829,46.070232,11.140307,390
SHAPE00829,46.070255,11.140423,391
SHAPE00829,46.07027,11.140556,392
SHAPE00829,46.07029,11.140772,393
SHAPE00829,46.07032,11.141326,394
SHAPE00829,46.070328,11.141459,395
SHAPE00829,46.070328,11.141567,396
SHAPE00829,46.07034,11.141683,397
SHAPE00829,46.070377,11.141834,398
SHAPE00829,46.07043,11.141983,399
SHAPE00829,46.07064,11.14249,400
SHAPE00829,46.070885,11.142986,401
SHAPE00829,46.070915,11.143104,402
SHAPE00829,46.07095,11.143231,403
SHAPE00829,46.07095,11.14336,404
SHAPE00829,46.070923,11.143491,405
SHAPE00829,46.07087,11.143708,406
SHAPE00829,46.070667,11.144428,407
SHAPE00829,46.070644,11.14458,408
SHAPE00829,46.070683,11.144699,409
SHAPE00829,46.071114,11.145259,410
SHAPE00829,46.07121,11.145386,411
SHAPE00829,46.071274,11.145498,412
SHAPE00829,46.0713,11.14563,413
SHAPE00829,46.07132,11.145803,414
SHAPE00829,46.07142,11.14687,415
SHAPE00829,46.071457,11.147453,416
SHAPE00829,46.071445,11.147997,417
SHAPE00829,46.071472,11.148108,418
SHAPE00829,46.071514,11.148231,419
SHAPE00829,46.07164,11.14844,420
SHAPE00829,46.072094,11.149261,421
SHAPE00829,46.072464,11.149935,422
SHAPE00829,46.072544,11.150058,423
SHAPE00829,46.072624,11.150158,424
SHAPE00829,46.072983,11.150453,425
SHAPE00829,46.073227,11.150636,426
SHAPE00829,46.073307,11.150666,427
SHAPE00829,46.073383,11.150679,428
SHAPE00829,46.073452,11.150666,429
SHAPE00829,46.073513,11.150623,430
SHAPE00829,46.073757,11.150402,431
SHAPE00829,46.073757,11.150402,432
SHAPE00829,46.073826,11.15034,433
SHAPE00829,46.073856,11.150304,434
SHAPE00829,46.07396,11.150218,435
SHAPE00829,46.074306,11.149939,436
SHAPE00829,46.074524,11.149862,437
SHAPE00829,46.074673,11.149872,438
SHAPE00829,46.074795,11.14994,439
SHAPE00829,46.0749,11.150044,440
SHAPE00829,46.075207,11.150528,441
SHAPE00829,46.07526,11.150704,442
SHAPE00829,46.075283,11.150808,443
SHAPE00829,46.07528,11.15086,444
SHAPE00829,46.07529,11.150906,445
SHAPE00829,46.075317,11.150964,446
SHAPE00829,46.07546,11.151129,447
SHAPE00829,46.07552,11.151204,448
SHAPE00829,46.07569,11.151286,449
SHAPE00829,46.07615,11.151738,450
SHAPE00829,46.076466,11.152079,451
SHAPE00829,46.076637,11.152375,452
SHAPE00829,46.07679,11.152713,453
SHAPE00829,46.07696,11.153101,454
SHAPE00829,46.07729,11.153848,455
SHAPE00829,46.077534,11.154458,456
SHAPE00829,46.07774,11.155009,457
SHAPE00829,46.077835,11.155287,458
SHAPE00829,46.07788,11.155478,459
SHAPE00829,46.077915,11.155724,460
SHAPE00829,46.077934,11.155981,461
SHAPE00829,46.077934,11.156207,462
SHAPE00829,46.077915,11.156848,463
SHAPE00829,46.07792,11.157286,464
SHAPE00829,46.077934,11.157722,465
SHAPE00829,46.07797,11.158028,466
SHAPE00829,46.07802,11.158327,467
SHAPE00829,46.078087,11.15861,468
SHAPE00829,46.07815,11.15883,469
SHAPE00829,46.078327,11.159304,470
SHAPE00829,46.078556,11.159743,471
SHAPE00829,46.078686,11.159956,472
SHAPE00829,46.078827,11.160147,473
SHAPE00829,46.08003,11.161476,474
SHAPE00829,46.080185,11.161685,475
SHAPE00829,46.08043,11.162045,476
SHAPE00829,46.08054,11.162247,477
SHAPE00829,46.08065,11.162492,478
SHAPE00829,46.081158,11.164651,479
SHAPE00829,46.081493,11.167102,480
SHAPE00829,46.081654,11.170314,481
SHAPE00829,46.08193,11.172668,482
SHAPE00829,46.082718,11.176167,483
SHAPE00829,46.082882,11.17698,484
SHAPE00829,46.08298,11.177739,485
SHAPE00829,46.082985,11.178185,486
SHAPE00829,46.082844,11.180321,487
SHAPE00829,46.082844,11.180667,488
SHAPE00829,46.082874,11.181027,489
SHAPE00829,46.08303,11.181962,490
SHAPE00829,46.08307,11.182705,491
SHAPE00829,46.083035,11.183421,492
SHAPE00829,46.082928,11.184001,493
SHAPE00829,46.082645,11.184862,494
SHAPE00829,46.08241,11.185488,495
SHAPE00829,46.082264,11.186049,496
SHAPE00829,46.08222,11.186516,497
SHAPE00829,46.082237,11.187102,498
SHAPE00829,46.08233,11.188024,499
SHAPE00829,46.08237,11.188486,500
SHAPE00829,46.082413,11.18895,501
SHAPE00829,46.08242,11.1893,502
SHAPE00829,46.082417,11.189575,503
SHAPE00829,46.0824,11.189896,504
SHAPE00829,46.082375,11.190148,505
SHAPE00829,46.08224,11.191349,506
SHAPE00829,46.082207,11.191666,507
SHAPE00829,46.082115,11.192841,508
SHAPE00829,46.081932,11.194968,509
SHAPE00829,46.081932,11.194968,510
SHAPE00829,46.08191,11.195215,511
SHAPE00829,46.081882,11.195548,512
SHAPE00829,46.081875,11.1957,513
SHAPE00829,46.081833,11.196198,514
SHAPE00829,46.08173,11.196962,515
SHAPE00829,46.08165,11.1973,516
SHAPE00829,46.081547,11.197589,517
SHAPE00829,46.081383,11.19803,518
SHAPE00829,46.08129,11.198236,519
SHAPE00829,46.08118,11.198484,520
SHAPE00829,46.081104,11.198656,521
SHAPE00829,46.080654,11.199717,522
SHAPE00829,46.08044,11.200192,523
SHAPE00829,46.0802,11.200759,524
SHAPE00829,46.07996,11.201247,525
SHAPE00829,46.079712,11.201635,526
SHAPE00829,46.07795,11.204031,527
SHAPE00829,46.07787,11.204143,528
SHAPE00829,46.07784,11.204184,529
SHAPE00829,46.077496,11.204649,530
SHAPE00829,46.077103,11.205191,531
SHAPE00829,46.07693,11.20549,532
SHAPE00829,46.076683,11.20598,533
SHAPE00829,46.07641,11.206622,534
SHAPE00829,46.07637,11.206725,535
SHAPE00829,46.076054,11.207655,536
SHAPE00829,46.075813,11.20836,537
SHAPE00829,46.075253,11.209942,538
SHAPE00829,46.074585,11.211219,539
SHAPE00829,46.07391,11.212505,540
SHAPE00829,46.073547,11.213184,541
SHAPE00829,46.072613,11.21494,542
SHAPE00829,46.072212,11.215531,543
SHAPE00829,46.07174,11.216008,544
SHAPE00829,46.071003,11.216706,545
SHAPE00829,46.07058,11.217124,546
SHAPE00829,46.070385,11.217457,547
SHAPE00829,46.07028,11.217725,548
SHAPE00829,46.07024,11.218004,549
SHAPE00829,46.07024,11.218414,550
SHAPE00829,46.070236,11.219443,551
SHAPE00829,46.070244,11.219764,552
SHAPE00829,46.070286,11.22005,553
SHAPE00829,46.07027,11.220514,554
SHAPE00829,46.070255,11.220624,555
SHAPE00829,46.070244,11.220713,556
SHAPE00829,46.07023,11.220896,557
SHAPE00829,46.070213,11.221061,558
SHAPE00829,46.07019,11.221165,559
SHAPE00829,46.070164,11.221229,560
SHAPE00829,46.07014,11.221252,561
SHAPE00829,46.07012,11.221285,562
SHAPE00829,46.070114,11.221324,563
SHAPE00829,46.070114,11.221364,564
SHAPE00829,46.070126,11.221402,565
SHAPE00829,46.070137,11.221426,566
SHAPE00829,46.070152,11.221446,567
SHAPE00829,46.070164,11.221551,568
SHAPE00829,46.070168,11.221786,569
SHAPE00829,46.070137,11.222028,570
SHAPE00829,46.070095,11.22236,571
SHAPE00829,46.07006,11.222593,572
SHAPE00829,46.070026,11.222878,573
SHAPE00829,46.06996,11.223134,574
SHAPE00829,46.069847,11.22342,575
SHAPE00829,46.069847,11.22342,576
SHAPE00829,46.069786,11.22357,577
SHAPE00829,46.06971,11.223684,578
SHAPE00829,46.06957,11.223859,579
SHAPE00829,46.06933,11.224107,580
SHAPE00829,46.06921,11.224215,581
SHAPE00829,46.069157,11.224269,582
SHAPE00829,46.068684,11.224701,583
SHAPE00829,46.0686,11.224778,584
SHAPE00829,46.068264,11.225099,585
SHAPE00829,46.068035,11.225299,586
SHAPE00829,46.067856,11.22549,587
SHAPE00829,46.06748,11.225978,588
SHAPE00829,46.06738,11.226097,589
SHAPE00829,46.067245,11.226255,590
SHAPE00829,46.06718,11.226316,591
SHAPE00829,46.066948,11.22664,592
SHAPE00829,46.06692,11.226675,593
SHAPE00829,46.066727,11.226959,594
SHAPE00829,46.06617,11.227778,595
SHAPE00829,46.066113,11.227872,596
SHAPE00829,46.065987,11.228051,597
SHAPE00829,46.06593,11.228128,598
SHAPE00829,46.06593,11.228128,599
SHAPE00829,46.065567,11.228626,600
SHAPE00829,46.065346,11.22893,601
SHAPE00829,46.06532,11.22897,602
SHAPE00829,46.065243,11.229079,603
SHAPE00829,46.065193,11.229151,604
SHAPE00829,46.06498,11.229456,605
SHAPE00829,46.064934,11.229517,606
SHAPE00829,46.06459,11.23,607
SHAPE00829,46.06452,11.230103,608
SHAPE00829,46.06445,11.230211,609
SHAPE00829,46.064247,11.230502,610
SHAPE00829,46.06395,11.230931,611
SHAPE00829,46.063877,11.231036,612
SHAPE00829,46.06375,11.231251,613
SHAPE00829,46.06362,11.231513,614
SHAPE00829,46.06362,11.231513,615
SHAPE00829,46.06353,11.231704,616
SHAPE00829,46.063488,11.231814,617
SHAPE00829,46.063374,11.232106,618
SHAPE00829,46.06335,11.232156,619
SHAPE00829,46.063293,11.232301,620
SHAPE00829,46.06321,11.232631,621
SHAPE00829,46.063038,11.233221,622
SHAPE00829,46.063007,11.233336,623
SHAPE00829,46.062893,11.233699,624
SHAPE00829,46.062653,11.234532,625
SHAPE00829,46.062614,11.234642,626
SHAPE00829,46.062466,11.235072,627
SHAPE00829,46.06219,11.235899,628
SHAPE00829,46.062084,11.236208,629
SHAPE00829,46.06204,11.236337,630
SHAPE00829,46.06198,11.236499,631
SHAPE00829,46.061943,11.236605,632
SHAPE00829,46.061916,11.236677,633
SHAPE00829,46.061794,11.236856,634
SHAPE00829,46.061737,11.236935,635
SHAPE00829,46.061718,11.236936,636
SHAPE00829,46.06169,11.236944,637
SHAPE00829,46.061665,11.23696,638
SHAPE00829,46.06164,11.236984,639
SHAPE00829,46.061623,11.237014,640
SHAPE00829,46.06161,11.237049,641
SHAPE00829,46.0616,11.237087,642
SHAPE00829,46.061512,11.237139,643
SHAPE00829,46.06134,11.237222,644
SHAPE00829,46.061268,11.237228,645
SHAPE00829,46.061268,11.237228,646
SHAPE00829,46.06119,11.237236,647
SHAPE00829,46.060837,11.237235,648
SHAPE00829,46.06057,11.237233,649
SHAPE00829,46.059723,11.237227,650
SHAPE00829,46.058964,11.23721,651
SHAPE00829,46.05864,11.237212,652
SHAPE00829,46.0578,11.237219,653
SHAPE00829,46.057674,11.237181,654
SHAPE00829,46.057674,11.237181,655
SHAPE00829,46.05754,11.237141,656
SHAPE00829,46.05744,11.237107,657
SHAPE00829,46.057407,11.237048,658
SHAPE00829,46.05735,11.237004,659
SHAPE00829,46.057186,11.236938,660
SHAPE00829,46.057102,11.236905,661
SHAPE00829,46.057068,11.236878,662
SHAPE00829,46.05702,11.23683,663
SHAPE00829,46.056973,11.236797,664
SHAPE00829,46.056896,11.236761,665
SHAPE00829,46.056725,11.236714,666
SHAPE00829,46.056644,11.236693,667
SHAPE00829,46.05639,11.236598,668
SHAPE00829,46.056316,11.236562,669
SHAPE00829,46.05563,11.236277,670
SHAPE00829,46.05522,11.236094,671
SHAPE00829,46.054893,11.235932,672
SHAPE00829,46.054893,11.235932,673
SHAPE00829,46.054337,11.235662,674
SHAPE00829,46.054157,11.235573,675
SHAPE00829,46.054077,11.23554,676
SHAPE00829,46.05342,11.235271,677
SHAPE00829,46.053013,11.235132,678
SHAPE00829,46.052338,11.234758,679
SHAPE00829,46.05225,11.234701,680
SHAPE00829,46.05216,11.234639,681
SHAPE00829,46.051983,11.23454,682
SHAPE00829,46.051704,11.234407,683
SHAPE00829,46.051437,11.234272,684
SHAPE00829,46.051353,11.234241,685
SHAPE00829,46.051205,11.234202,686
SHAPE00829,46.051037,11.234178,687
SHAPE00829,46.05082,11.234177,688
SHAPE00829,46.05063,11.234209,689
SHAPE00829,46.05048,11.234258,690
SHAPE00829,46.050285,11.234353,691
SHAPE00829,46.050163,11.234404,692
SHAPE00829,46.050053,11.234451,693
SHAPE00829,46.049976,11.234473,694
SHAPE00829,46.049915,11.234489,695
SHAPE00829,46.049812,11.234507,696
SHAPE00829,46.049732,11.23449,697
SHAPE00829,46.049477,11.234497,698
SHAPE00829,46.049328,11.234483,699
SHAPE00829,46.04928,11.234474,700
SHAPE00829,46.049175,11.234457,701
SHAPE00829,46.049156,11.234454,702
SHAPE00829,46.049156,11.234454,703
SHAPE00829,46.049026,11.234437,704
SHAPE00829,46.049004,11.234428,705
SHAPE00829,46.048782,11.234353,706
SHAPE00829,46.048134,11.234243,707
SHAPE00829,46.047604,11.234155,708
SHAPE00829,46.04712,11.23415,709
SHAPE00829,46.046978,11.234162,710
SHAPE00829,46.046364,11.234275,711
SHAPE00829,46.046253,11.234307,712
SHAPE00829,46.046043,11.234312,713
SHAPE00829,46.04594,11.234292,714
SHAPE00829,46.045876,11.234283,715
SHAPE00829,46.045864,11.234273,716
SHAPE00829,46.04585,11.234264,717
SHAPE00829,46.045837,11.234257,718
SHAPE00829,46.045822,11.234252,719
SHAPE00829,46.04581,11.234248,720
SHAPE00829,46.045795,11.234246,721
SHAPE00829,46.04578,11.234246,722
SHAPE00829,46.045765,11.234248,723
SHAPE00829,46.045753,11.234252,724
SHAPE00829,46.04574,11.234257,725
SHAPE00829,46.045727,11.234264,726
SHAPE00829,46.04571,11.234273,727
SHAPE00829,46.045525,11.234352,728
SHAPE00829,46.04541,11.234398,729
SHAPE00829,46.04519,11.23448,730
SHAPE00829,46.045044,11.234517,731
SHAPE00829,46.044914,11.234558,732
SHAPE00829,46.04483,11.234671,733
SHAPE00829,46.044773,11.234816,734
SHAPE00829,46.044758,11.234975,735
SHAPE00829,46.044765,11.235161,736
SHAPE00829,46.04476,11.235222,737
SHAPE00829,46.044746,11.235287,738
SHAPE00829,46.04473,11.23532,739
SHAPE00829,46.0447,11.235344,740
SHAPE00829,46.044647,11.235378,741
SHAPE00829,46.044178,11.235426,742
SHAPE00829,46.043903,11.235515,743
SHAPE00829,46.043453,11.235545,744
SHAPE00829,46.043243,11.23556,745
SHAPE00829,46.042603,11.235633,746
SHAPE00829,46.042362,11.235686,747
SHAPE00829,46.042152,11.235778,748
SHAPE00829,46.04208,11.235806,749
SHAPE00829,46.041813,11.235961,750
SHAPE00829,46.041615,11.236106,751
SHAPE00829,46.04127,11.236417,752
SHAPE00829,46.040947,11.23685,753
SHAPE00829,46.040665,11.237326,754
SHAPE00829,46.04043,11.237926,755
SHAPE00829,46.04014,11.239047,756
SHAPE00829,46.039955,11.239821,757
SHAPE00829,46.039955,11.239821,758
SHAPE00829,46.039825,11.240359,759
SHAPE00829,46.039795,11.240484,760
SHAPE00829,46.03956,11.241426,761
SHAPE00829,46.039482,11.241731,762
SHAPE00829,46.039413,11.241943,763
SHAPE00829,46.03938,11.24205,764
SHAPE00829,46.03924,11.242469,765
SHAPE00829,46.03922,11.24254,766
SHAPE00829,46.039047,11.242826,767
SHAPE00829,46.038902,11.243011,768
SHAPE00829,46.038754,11.243173,769
SHAPE00829,46.03853,11.243313,770
SHAPE00829,46.0383,11.243405,771
SHAPE00829,46.03812,11.243439,772
SHAPE00829,46.03765,11.243524,773
SHAPE00829,46.037308,11.243649,774
SHAPE00829,46.036785,11.243993,775
SHAPE00829,46.036686,11.24406,776
SHAPE00829,46.036392,11.244251,777
SHAPE00829,46.03626,11.244319,778
SHAPE00829,46.036053,11.244361,779
SHAPE00829,46.035896,11.244357,780
SHAPE00829,46.035732,11.244315,781
SHAPE00829,46.03526,11.244122,782
SHAPE00829,46.034912,11.244105,783
SHAPE00829,46.03461,11.244181,784
SHAPE00829,46.03433,11.244292,785
SHAPE00829,46.034058,11.244466,786
SHAPE00829,46.03373,11.24473,787
SHAPE00829,46.033302,11.24504,788
SHAPE00829,46.03309,11.245145,789
SHAPE00829,46.032852,11.245213,790
SHAPE00829,46.03234,11.245232,791
SHAPE00829,46.032,11.24522,792
SHAPE00829,46.031464,11.245173,793
SHAPE00829,46.031124,11.245214,794
SHAPE00829,46.0308,11.245317,795
SHAPE00829,46.030285,11.24562,796
SHAPE00829,46.029827,11.245889,797
SHAPE00829,46.02956,11.246024,798
SHAPE00829,46.0293,11.246075,799
SHAPE00829,46.029007,11.246066,800
SHAPE00829,46.028652,11.246029,801
SHAPE00829,46.028423,11.246005,802
SHAPE00829,46.027874,11.245948,803
SHAPE00829,46.02763,11.245914,804
SHAPE00829,46.026337,11.245733,805
SHAPE00829,46.025757,11.245667,806
SHAPE00829,46.025265,11.245652,807
SHAPE00829,46.025074,11.245672,808
SHAPE00829,46.02489,11.245743,809
SHAPE00829,46.024647,11.245889,810
SHAPE00829,46.02445,11.246075,811
SHAPE00829,46.024303,11.246315,812
SHAPE00829,46.024143,11.246576,813
SHAPE00829,46.02396,11.246872,814
SHAPE00829,46.02364,11.247329,815
SHAPE00829,46.023148,11.247931,816
SHAPE00829,46.02248,11.24873,817
SHAPE00829,46.021484,11.249922,818
SHAPE00829,46.02105,11.250496,819
SHAPE00829,46.020527,11.25133,820
SHAPE00829,46.020283,11.251818,821
SHAPE00829,46.020065,11.252258,822
SHAPE00829,46.01976,11.252913,823
SHAPE00829,46.0194,11.253658,824
SHAPE00829,46.01905,11.254352,825
SHAPE00829,46.018406,11.255703,826
SHAPE00829,46.018253,11.256042,827
SHAPE00829,46.018036,11.256443,828
SHAPE00829,46.01786,11.256692,829
SHAPE00829,46.01762,11.256945,830
SHAPE00829,46.01712,11.257248,831
SHAPE00829,46.016853,11.257421,832
SHAPE00829,46.016514,11.257692,833
SHAPE00829,46.01623,11.257951,834
SHAPE00829,46.015972,11.258247,835
SHAPE00829,46.015335,11.258924,836
SHAPE00829,46.014687,11.259645,837
SHAPE00829,46.014065,11.26032,838
SHAPE00829,46.013805,11.260601,839
SHAPE00829,46.01354,11.260893,840
SHAPE00829,46.013214,11.26124,841
SHAPE00829,46.01294,11.261533,842
SHAPE00829,46.012726,11.261768,843
SHAPE00829,46.012726,11.261768,844
SHAPE00829,46.012432,11.262093,845
SHAPE00829,46.012173,11.26237,846
SHAPE00829,46.011856,11.262619,847
SHAPE00829,46.01159,11.262791,848
SHAPE00829,46.011276,11.262947,849
SHAPE00829,46.010612,11.263207,850
SHAPE00829,46.01026,11.263334,851
SHAPE00829,46.009914,11.263522,852
SHAPE00829,46.009483,11.263915,853
SHAPE00829,46.009033,11.264478,854
SHAPE00829,46.008617,11.265101,855
SHAPE00829,46.00815,11.265739,856
SHAPE00829,46.007626,11.266459,857
SHAPE00829,46.007256,11.267176,858
SHAPE00829,46.007187,11.26737,859
SHAPE00829,46.00717,11.267417,860
SHAPE00829,46.00667,11.268817,861
SHAPE00829,46.005962,11.270807,862
SHAPE00829,46.00574,11.271534,863
SHAPE00829,46.005493,11.272321,864
SHAPE00829,46.005245,11.273133,865
SHAPE00829,46.00516,11.273396,866
SHAPE00829,46.00497,11.274007,867
SHAPE00829,46.00485,11.274407,868
SHAPE00829,46.00485,11.274407,869
SHAPE00829,46.00467,11.275006,870
SHAPE00829,46.004097,11.276896,871
SHAPE00829,46.003937,11.277454,872
SHAPE00829,46.00386,11.277741,873
SHAPE00829,46.00379,11.27803,874
SHAPE00829,46.003094,11.281371,875
SHAPE00829,46.00288,11.282391,876
SHAPE00829,46.002796,11.282839,877
SHAPE00829,46.002754,11.283046,878
SHAPE00829,46.002754,11.283057,879
SHAPE00829,46.00264,11.283673,880
SHAPE00829,46.002594,11.283905,881
SHAPE00829,46.002438,11.28519,882
SHAPE00829,46.002407,11.285339,883
SHAPE00829,46.00236,11.28545,884
SHAPE00829,46.002323,11.28551,885
SHAPE00829,46.00225,11.285568,886
SHAPE00829,46.00217,11.285557,887
SHAPE00829,46.00211,11.285511,888
SHAPE00829,46.00208,11.28549,889
SHAPE00829,46.00202,11.285477,890
SHAPE00829,46.00197,11.285498,891
SHAPE00829,46.001926,11.285558,892
SHAPE00829,46.001884,11.28565,893
SHAPE00829,46.002,11.285891,894
SHAPE00829,46.002037,11.285968,895
SHAPE00829,46.0022,11.286324,896
SHAPE00829,46.00239,11.286683,897
SHAPE00829,46.00241,11.286716,898
SHAPE00829,46.00253,11.286942,899
SHAPE00829,46.00268,11.2872,900
SHAPE00829,46.00271,11.287241,901
SHAPE00829,46.00296,11.287669,902
SHAPE00829,46.00371,11.288656,903
SHAPE00829,46.003925,11.288927,904
SHAPE00829,46.004017,11.289032,905
SHAPE00829,46.00413,11.289166,906
SHAPE00829,46.004143,11.289183,907
SHAPE00829,46.00454,11.289649,908
SHAPE00829,46.004795,11.289952,909
SHAPE00829,46.005135,11.290351,910
SHAPE00829,46.00541,11.290677,911
SHAPE00829,46.00564,11.290951,912
SHAPE00829,46.006012,11.291392,913
SHAPE00829,46.00609,11.29148,914
SHAPE00829,46.006145,11.291546,915
SHAPE00829,46.00616,11.291563,916
SHAPE00829,46.006344,11.291786,917
SHAPE00829,46.00639,11.291843,918
SHAPE00829,46.00639,11.291843,919
SHAPE00829,46.006786,11.292326,920
SHAPE00829,46.007072,11.292672,921
SHAPE00829,46.007187,11.292798,922
SHAPE00829,46.007263,11.292832,923
SHAPE00829,46.007317,11.292852,924
SHAPE00829,46.00731,11.29292,925
SHAPE00829,46.007317,11.292988,926
SHAPE00829,46.007336,11.293049,927
SHAPE00829,46.007374,11.293095,928
SHAPE00829,46.007416,11.29312,929
SHAPE00829,46.007458,11.293125,930
SHAPE00829,46.007504,11.293109,931
SHAPE00829,46.00753,11.293198,932
SHAPE00829,46.00759,11.2933,933
SHAPE00829,46.00781,11.293709,934
SHAPE00829,46.00797,11.294084,935
SHAPE00829,46.008232,11.294785,936
SHAPE00829,46.008385,11.295216,937
SHAPE00829,46.008404,11.295291,938
SHAPE00829,46.00851,11.295687,939
SHAPE00829,46.008533,11.295786,940
SHAPE00829,46.008602,11.296042,941
SHAPE00829,46.008713,11.29647,942
SHAPE00829,46.008858,11.297039,943
SHAPE00829,46.008984,11.297526,944
SHAPE00829,46.00905,11.29777,945
SHAPE00829,46.009106,11.29791,946
SHAPE00829,46.009167,11.298028,947
SHAPE00829,46.00923,11.298117,948
SHAPE00829,46.00929,11.298182,949
SHAPE00829,46.009434,11.298305,950
SHAPE00829,46.00954,11.29835,951
SHAPE00829,46.009644,11.298376,952
SHAPE00829,46.00979,11.298415,953
SHAPE00829,46.00996,11.298461,954
SHAPE00829,46.010067,11.298506,955
SHAPE00829,46.010124,11.298644,956
SHAPE00829,46.010178,11.29884,957
SHAPE00829,46.0101,11.298994,958
SHAPE00829,46.0101,11.298994,959
SHAPE00829,46.010094,11.299009,960
SHAPE00829,46.010036,11.299128,961
SHAPE00829,46.010017,11.299169,962
SHAPE00829,46.00952,11.30022,963
SHAPE00829,46.0092,11.300888,964
SHAPE00829,46.009014,11.301382,965
SHAPE00829,46.008854,11.301881,966
SHAPE00829,46.00877,11.302279,967
SHAPE00829,46.00875,11.302382,968
SHAPE00829,46.008724,11.302495,969
SHAPE00829,46.0087,11.302657,970
SHAPE00829,46.00863,11.303236,971
SHAPE00829,46.008427,11.305369,972
SHAPE00829,46.008408,11.305559,973
SHAPE00829,46.008327,11.306478,974
SHAPE00829,46.00824,11.307345,975
SHAPE00829,46.00889,11.307386,976
SHAPE00829,46.008846,11.307878,977
SHAPE00829,46.00882,11.308096,978
SHAPE00829,46.00877,11.308267,979
SHAPE00829,46.008713,11.308401,980
SHAPE00829,46.008648,11.308604,981
SHAPE00829,46.008648,11.308604,982
SHAPE00829,46.008713,11.308401,983
SHAPE00829,46.00877,11.308267,984
SHAPE00829,46.00882,11.308096,985
SHAPE00829,46.008816,11.308389,986
SHAPE00829,46.008804,11.308642,987
SHAPE00829,46.008823,11.308787,988
SHAPE00829,46.00885,11.3089,989
SHAPE00829,46.00894,11.309054,990
SHAPE00829,46.009014,11.309134,991
SHAPE00829,46.009033,11.309173,992
SHAPE00829,46.009037,11.309195,993
SHAPE00829,46.00903,11.309236,994
SHAPE00829,46.009007,11.309258,995
SHAPE00829,46.008987,11.309292,996
SHAPE00829,46.00898,11.309331,997
SHAPE00829,46.00898,11.309373,998
SHAPE00829,46.008987,11.309413,999
SHAPE00829,46.009003,11.309446,1000
SHAPE00829,46.00899,11.309521,1001
SHAPE00829,46.00887,11.310261,1002
SHAPE00829,46.008804,11.311039,1003
SHAPE00829,46.008728,11.311574,1004
SHAPE00829,46.008656,11.311992,1005
SHAPE00829,46.008556,11.312305,1006
SHAPE00829,46.008472,11.31248,1007
SHAPE00829,46.008396,11.312546,1008
SHAPE00829,46.008434,11.312815,1009
SHAPE00829,46.008488,11.313205,1010
SHAPE00829,46.008514,11.313406,1011
SHAPE00829,46.00857,11.31381,1012
SHAPE00829,46.008602,11.313988,1013
SHAPE00829,46.008633,11.314279,1014
SHAPE00829,46.00876,11.315236,1015
SHAPE00829,46.00884,11.315803,1016
SHAPE00829,46.008858,11.315965,1017
SHAPE00829,46.00888,11.316139,1018
SHAPE00829,46.008896,11.316254,1019
SHAPE00829,46.008896,11.316254,1020
SHAPE00829,46.00896,11.31673,1021
SHAPE00829,46.009064,11.317547,1022
SHAPE00829,46.009106,11.317864,1023
SHAPE00829,46.00922,11.318686,1024
SHAPE00829,46.009308,11.319194,1025
SHAPE00829,46.009415,11.319593,1026
SHAPE00829,46.00951,11.319877,1027
SHAPE00829,46.009785,11.320567,1028
SHAPE00829,46.01001,11.321102,1029
SHAPE00829,46.01034,11.321625,1030
SHAPE00829,46.01071,11.32206,1031
SHAPE00829,46.010952,11.322362,1032
SHAPE00829,46.013023,11.324874,1033
SHAPE00829,46.01304,11.324908,1034
SHAPE00829,46.014656,11.327113,1035
SHAPE00829,46.0152,11.327834,1036
SHAPE00829,46.015316,11.327979,1037
SHAPE00829,46.015476,11.328189,1038
SHAPE00829,46.0161,11.32908,1039
SHAPE00829,46.016254,11.329332,1040
SHAPE00829,46.01633,11.329535,1041
SHAPE00829,46.01643,11.329911,1042
SHAPE00829,46.01646,11.330176,1043
SHAPE00829,46.01647,11.330449,1044
SHAPE00829,46.016453,11.330887,1045
SHAPE00829,46.01648,11.330918,1046
SHAPE00829,46.01648,11.330918,1047
SHAPE00829,46.016453,11.330887,1048
SHAPE00829,46.01642,11.331871,1049
SHAPE00829,46.016346,11.333707,1050
SHAPE00829,46.016247,11.336407,1051
SHAPE00829,46.016247,11.336968,1052
SHAPE00829,46.01629,11.33736,1053
SHAPE00829,46.01636,11.337658,1054
SHAPE00829,46.016464,11.338096,1055
SHAPE00829,46.016815,11.339196,1056
SHAPE00829,46.017033,11.339886,1057
SHAPE00829,46.01724,11.340461,1058
SHAPE00829,46.017414,11.341049,1059
SHAPE00829,46.017612,11.341715,1060
SHAPE00829,46.017647,11.341818,1061
SHAPE00829,46.017647,11.341818,1062
SHAPE00829,46.017715,11.342039,1063
SHAPE00829,46.01781,11.342391,1064
SHAPE00829,46.017857,11.342656,1065
SHAPE00829,46.017952,11.343082,1066
SHAPE00829,46.018,11.34346,1067
SHAPE00829,46.01803,11.344056,1068
SHAPE00829,46.01802,11.344449,1069
SHAPE00829,46.018017,11.344671,1070
SHAPE00829,46.01796,11.345414,1071
SHAPE00829,46.017963,11.345662,1072
SHAPE00829,46.01804,11.345983,1073
SHAPE00829,46.018105,11.346165,1074
SHAPE00829,46.018288,11.346692,1075
SHAPE00829,46.018337,11.346849,1076
SHAPE00829,46.018364,11.347015,1077
SHAPE00829,46.018364,11.347178,1078
SHAPE00829,46.01833,11.347643,1079
SHAPE00829,46.018322,11.347916,1080
SHAPE00829,46.018265,11.349147,1081
SHAPE00829,46.018265,11.349466,1082
SHAPE00829,46.018272,11.349778,1083
SHAPE00829,46.018284,11.349927,1084
SHAPE00829,46.0183,11.350171,1085
SHAPE00829,46.01839,11.351063,1086
SHAPE00829,46.018425,11.351298,1087
SHAPE00829,46.018475,11.351563,1088
SHAPE00829,46.018517,11.351733,1089
SHAPE00829,46.018574,11.351924,1090
SHAPE00829,46.018787,11.35263,1091
SHAPE00829,46.018814,11.352758,1092
SHAPE00829,46.018826,11.352849,1093
SHAPE00829,46.018833,11.352956,1094
SHAPE00829,46.018833,11.353062,1095
SHAPE00829,46.01882,11.353198,1096
SHAPE00829,46.01881,11.353386,1097
SHAPE00829,46.018784,11.353685,1098
SHAPE00829,46.018776,11.353791,1099
SHAPE00829,46.018772,11.353888,1100
SHAPE00829,46.018772,11.354005,1101
SHAPE00829,46.018787,11.354174,1102
SHAPE00829,46.018814,11.354338,1103
SHAPE00829,46.018845,11.354547,1104
SHAPE00829,46.018906,11.354918,1105
SHAPE00829,46.018948,11.355076,1106
SHAPE00829,46.01899,11.355178,1107
SHAPE00829,46.019047,11.355311,1108
SHAPE00829,46.019115,11.355438,1109
SHAPE00829,46.019295,11.355811,1110
SHAPE00829,46.019394,11.356013,1111
SHAPE00829,46.019493,11.356245,1112
SHAPE00829,46.019543,11.356383,1113
SHAPE00829,46.019573,11.356496,1114
SHAPE00829,46.019585,11.356626,1115
SHAPE00829,46.01958,11.356675,1116
SHAPE00829,46.01958,11.356675,1117
SHAPE00829,46.019577,11.356748,1118
SHAPE00829,46.019573,11.356821,1119
SHAPE00829,46.019554,11.357106,1120
SHAPE00829,46.01954,11.357244,1121
SHAPE00829,46.019512,11.357412,1122
SHAPE00829,46.01946,11.357765,1123
SHAPE00829,46.01946,11.357962,1124
SHAPE00829,46.01949,11.358118,1125
SHAPE00829,46.01952,11.358249,1126
SHAPE00829,46.01953,11.358297,1127
SHAPE00829,46.01955,11.358371,1128
SHAPE00829,46.019726,11.358845,1129
SHAPE00829,46.019886,11.359255,1130
SHAPE00829,46.02,11.359602,1131
SHAPE00829,46.020046,11.359764,1132
SHAPE00829,46.020077,11.359929,1133
SHAPE00829,46.020138,11.360295,1134
SHAPE00829,46.020233,11.360865,1135
SHAPE00829,46.02028,11.361147,1136
SHAPE00829,46.020363,11.361615,1137
SHAPE00829,46.020386,11.361751,1138
SHAPE00829,46.020405,11.361828,1139
SHAPE00829,46.020412,11.361854,1140
SHAPE00829,46.02042,11.361881,1141
SHAPE00829,46.02044,11.361959,1142
SHAPE00829,46.020477,11.362062,1143
SHAPE00829,46.020557,11.362231,1144
SHAPE00829,46.020653,11.362387,1145
SHAPE00829,46.02069,11.36251,1146
SHAPE00829,46.02074,11.362637,1147
SHAPE00829,46.02082,11.362857,1148
SHAPE00829,46.021034,11.363416,1149
SHAPE00829,46.021065,11.363479,1150
SHAPE00829,46.021194,11.36375,1151
SHAPE00829,46.02121,11.363774,1152
SHAPE00829,46.021362,11.364081,1153
SHAPE00829,46.021427,11.364206,1154
SHAPE00829,46.021545,11.36444,1155
SHAPE00829,46.02172,11.364798,1156
SHAPE00829,46.021797,11.364961,1157
SHAPE00829,46.021824,11.365024,1158
SHAPE00829,46.02203,11.36557,1159
SHAPE00829,46.022175,11.365941,1160
SHAPE00829,46.02223,11.366076,1161
SHAPE00829,46.02223,11.366076,1162
SHAPE00829,46.02225,11.366133,1163
SHAPE00829,46.02238,11.366456,1164
SHAPE00829,46.022392,11.366481,1165
SHAPE00829,46.02259,11.366898,1166
SHAPE00829,46.02271,11.367166,1167
SHAPE00829,46.022747,11.367248,1168
SHAPE00829,46.02282,11.367387,1169
SHAPE00829,46.02291,11.367541,1170
SHAPE00829,46.02294,11.367586,1171
SHAPE00829,46.023056,11.367744,1172
SHAPE00829,46.02311,11.367844,1173
SHAPE00829,46.023293,11.368173,1174
SHAPE00829,46.023357,11.3683,1175
SHAPE00829,46.023445,11.368473,1176
SHAPE00829,46.02353,11.368641,1177
SHAPE00829,46.02358,11.368702,1178
SHAPE00829,46.023655,11.368785,1179
SHAPE00829,46.023884,11.369067,1180
SHAPE00829,46.023983,11.369188,1181
SHAPE00829,46.024017,11.369233,1182
SHAPE00829,46.024208,11.369493,1183
SHAPE00829,46.024326,11.369667,1184
SHAPE00829,46.024464,11.369869,1185
SHAPE00829,46.02477,11.370317,1186
SHAPE00829,46.024998,11.370642,1187
SHAPE00829,46.025055,11.370721,1188
SHAPE00829,46.025177,11.370895,1189
SHAPE00829,46.02531,11.371042,1190
SHAPE00829,46.025658,11.371427,1191
SHAPE00829,46.025673,11.371442,1192
SHAPE00829,46.025757,11.371523,1193
SHAPE00829,46.02629,11.37203,1194
SHAPE00829,46.02632,11.372056,1195
SHAPE00829,46.026684,11.372546,1196
SHAPE00829,46.02691,11.372945,1197
SHAPE00829,46.027027,11.373233,1198
SHAPE00829,46.027103,11.373417,1199
SHAPE00829,46.027145,11.373514,1200
SHAPE00829,46.027275,11.373777,1201
SHAPE00829,46.027424,11.374057,1202
SHAPE00829,46.027424,11.374057,1203
SHAPE00829,46.027473,11.37415,1204
SHAPE00829,46.027584,11.374353,1205
SHAPE00829,46.02768,11.374527,1206
SHAPE00829,46.02776,11.374672,1207
SHAPE00829,46.0279,11.374884,1208
SHAPE00829,46.02804,11.37507,1209
SHAPE00829,46.02843,11.375546,1210
SHAPE00829,46.028687,11.375858,1211
SHAPE00829,46.028934,11.376194,1212
SHAPE00829,46.029026,11.376318,1213
SHAPE00829,46.0291,11.376446,1214
SHAPE00829,46.029236,11.376731,1215
SHAPE00829,46.02931,11.376977,1216
SHAPE00829,46.02936,11.377181,1217
SHAPE00829,46.029396,11.377378,1218
SHAPE00829,46.029423,11.377584,1219
SHAPE00829,46.02943,11.37784,1220
SHAPE00829,46.02941,11.37805,1221
SHAPE00829,46.02935,11.37843,1222
SHAPE00829,46.029217,11.379126,1223
SHAPE00829,46.029175,11.379436,1224
SHAPE00829,46.029156,11.379821,1225
SHAPE00829,46.02916,11.380611,1226
SHAPE00829,46.029167,11.380815,1227
SHAPE00829,46.029213,11.381317,1228
SHAPE00829,46.029255,11.381714,1229
SHAPE00829,46.02929,11.38198,1230
SHAPE00829,46.029373,11.382785,1231
SHAPE00829,46.029373,11.382785,1232
SHAPE00829,46.02938,11.382855,1233
SHAPE00829,46.029396,11.383542,1234
SHAPE00829,46.029457,11.384592,1235
SHAPE00829,46.029484,11.384967,1236
SHAPE00829,46.02951,11.385306,1237
SHAPE00829,46.02972,11.386306,1238
SHAPE00829,46.029785,11.386569,1239
SHAPE00829,46.029827,11.386733,1240
SHAPE00829,46.029926,11.387062,1241
SHAPE00829,46.030033,11.387314,1242
SHAPE00829,46.03006,11.38738,1243
SHAPE00829,46.03008,11.387424,1244
SHAPE00829,46.03018,11.387655,1245
SHAPE00829,46.030243,11.387763,1246
SHAPE00829,46.030376,11.387994,1247
SHAPE00829,46.030567,11.388323,1248
SHAPE00829,46.030582,11.388349,1249
SHAPE00829,46.030582,11.388349,1250
SHAPE00829,46.03089,11.388875,1251
SHAPE00829,46.031223,11.389469,1252
SHAPE00829,46.03161,11.390067,1253
SHAPE00829,46.031624,11.390089,1254
SHAPE00829,46.03222,11.390958,1255
SHAPE00829,46.032528,11.391456,1256
SHAPE00829,46.03265,11.391628,1257
SHAPE00829,46.032772,11.391768,1258
SHAPE00829,46.03281,11.39183,1259
SHAPE00829,46.03294,11.39202,1260
SHAPE00829,46.03309,11.39222,1261
SHAPE00829,46.03344,11.392702,1262
SHAPE00829,46.033474,11.392783,1263
SHAPE00829,46.033516,11.392899,1264
SHAPE00829,46.033573,11.393158,1265
SHAPE00829,46.033604,11.393314,1266
SHAPE00829,46.033607,11.393372,1267
SHAPE00829,46.033623,11.393436,1268
SHAPE00829,46.03369,11.393594,1269
SHAPE00829,46.033794,11.393785,1270
SHAPE00829,46.033997,11.394192,1271
SHAPE00829,46.03407,11.394332,1272
SHAPE00829,46.03407,11.394332,1273
SHAPE00829,46.03411,11.394412,1274
SHAPE00829,46.034184,11.394541,1275
SHAPE00829,46.034237,11.394635,1276
SHAPE00829,46.034374,11.394838,1277
SHAPE00829,46.034527,11.395036,1278
SHAPE00829,46.034866,11.395462,1279
SHAPE00829,46.035183,11.395835,1280
SHAPE00829,46.03572,11.396451,1281
SHAPE00829,46.03612,11.396897,1282
SHAPE00829,46.03631,11.397132,1283
SHAPE00829,46.036415,11.397266,1284
SHAPE00829,46.036533,11.397444,1285
SHAPE00829,46.036785,11.39783,1286
SHAPE00829,46.03709,11.3983,1287
SHAPE00829,46.03717,11.398426,1288
SHAPE00829,46.03717,11.398426,1289
SHAPE00829,46.037212,11.39849,1290
SHAPE00829,46.03736,11.398735,1291
SHAPE00829,46.03741,11.39885,1292
SHAPE00829,46.037464,11.398974,1293
SHAPE00829,46.037518,11.399151,1294
SHAPE00829,46.03751,11.399192,1295
SHAPE00829,46.037514,11.399235,1296
SHAPE00829,46.037525,11.399263,1297
SHAPE00829,46.03754,11.399287,1298
SHAPE00829,46.03756,11.399303,1299
SHAPE00829,46.037582,11.399311,1300
SHAPE00829,46.037605,11.399309,1301
SHAPE00829,46.037624,11.3993,1302
SHAPE00829,46.037647,11.399272,1303
SHAPE00829,46.037663,11.399232,1304
SHAPE00829,46.037746,11.399192,1305
SHAPE00829,46.037853,11.399144,1306
SHAPE00829,46.037975,11.399109,1307
SHAPE00829,46.038136,11.39908,1308
SHAPE00829,46.03821,11.399087,1309
SHAPE00829,46.038372,11.399144,1310
SHAPE00829,46.038498,11.399197,1311
SHAPE00829,46.03862,11.399274,1312
SHAPE00829,46.03883,11.399475,1313
SHAPE00829,46.03901,11.399681,1314
SHAPE00829,46.039555,11.400323,1315
SHAPE00829,46.040016,11.400862,1316
SHAPE00829,46.040222,11.401121,1317
SHAPE00829,46.040573,11.40158,1318
SHAPE00829,46.040897,11.402024,1319
SHAPE00829,46.041473,11.402793,1320
SHAPE00829,46.041664,11.403083,1321
SHAPE00829,46.042007,11.403676,1322
SHAPE00829,46.042347,11.404329,1323
SHAPE00829,46.04259,11.40475,1324
SHAPE00829,46.04276,11.404984,1325
SHAPE00829,46.043056,11.405339,1326
SHAPE00829,46.04366,11.405942,1327
SHAPE00829,46.04372,11.406008,1328
SHAPE00829,46.043964,11.406262,1329
SHAPE00829,46.044357,11.406658,1330
SHAPE00829,46.044632,11.406914,1331
SHAPE00829,46.044632,11.406914,1332
SHAPE00829,46.04469,11.406966,1333
SHAPE00829,46.044777,11.407032,1334
SHAPE00829,46.04484,11.407091,1335
SHAPE00829,46.04486,11.407106,1336
SHAPE00829,46.04521,11.407358,1337
SHAPE00829,46.04555,11.407605,1338
SHAPE00829,46.045574,11.407625,1339
SHAPE00829,46.045643,11.407679,1340
SHAPE00829,46.04572,11.407784,1341
SHAPE00829,46.045856,11.407967,1342
SHAPE00829,46.045998,11.408163,1343
SHAPE00829,46.046303,11.408591,1344
SHAPE00829,46.046436,11.40878,1345
SHAPE00829,46.046482,11.408852,1346
SHAPE00829,46.0468,11.409309,1347
SHAPE00829,46.046818,11.409339,1348
SHAPE00829,46.047047,11.40964,1349
SHAPE00829,46.04726,11.409855,1350
SHAPE00829,46.04747,11.410015,1351
SHAPE00829,46.047523,11.410046,1352
SHAPE00829,46.047558,11.410062,1353
SHAPE00829,46.047794,11.410162,1354
SHAPE00829,46.048824,11.41053,1355
SHAPE00829,46.048897,11.410569,1356
SHAPE00829,46.04896,11.410616,1357
SHAPE00829,46.049053,11.410688,1358
SHAPE00829,46.04938,11.410972,1359
SHAPE00829,46.04943,11.411013,1360
SHAPE00829,46.049652,11.411196,1361
SHAPE00829,46.049652,11.411196,1362
SHAPE00829,46.04968,11.411219,1363
SHAPE00829,46.04979,11.411293,1364
SHAPE00829,46.04988,11.411344,1365
SHAPE00829,46.05033,11.411499,1366
SHAPE00829,46.0505,11.411567,1367
SHAPE00829,46.05112,11.411761,1368
SHAPE00829,46.051445,11.411865,1369
SHAPE00829,46.051647,11.411934,1370
SHAPE00829,46.052284,11.412148,1371
SHAPE00829,46.052376,11.412184,1372
SHAPE00829,46.052425,11.41222,1373
SHAPE00829,46.052486,11.41232,1374
SHAPE00829,46.05253,11.412423,1375
SHAPE00829,46.05256,11.412573,1376
SHAPE00829,46.052555,11.412727,1377
SHAPE00829,46.052536,11.412865,1378
SHAPE00829,46.052456,11.413103,1379
SHAPE00829,46.05236,11.413406,1380
SHAPE00829,46.05225,11.413764,1381
SHAPE00829,46.0521,11.414136,1382
SHAPE00829,46.05198,11.414425,1383
SHAPE00829,46.051826,11.414714,1384
SHAPE00829,46.0515,11.415292,1385
SHAPE00829,46.051395,11.41545,1386
SHAPE00829,46.0513,11.415543,1387
SHAPE00829,46.051186,11.415621,1388
SHAPE00829,46.05086,11.415741,1389
SHAPE00829,46.05037,11.415906,1390
SHAPE00829,46.05018,11.416016,1391
SHAPE00829,46.04998,11.416229,1392
SHAPE00829,46.049892,11.416401,1393
SHAPE00829,46.049828,11.416567,1394
SHAPE00829,46.049778,11.416729,1395
SHAPE00829,46.04966,11.417547,1396
SHAPE00829,46.049496,11.41858,1397
SHAPE00829,46.0494,11.419234,1398
SHAPE00829,46.049297,11.419888,1399
SHAPE00829,46.049175,11.420525,1400
SHAPE00829,46.048958,11.421452,1401
SHAPE00829,46.048958,11.421452,1402
SHAPE00829,46.048923,11.421604,1403
SHAPE00829,46.04861,11.422871,1404
SHAPE00829,46.0485,11.423217,1405
SHAPE00829,46.04788,11.425035,1406
SHAPE00829,46.047726,11.42547,1407
SHAPE00829,46.047417,11.426514,1408
SHAPE00829,46.047318,11.426631,1409
SHAPE00829,46.04722,11.426691,1410
SHAPE00829,46.047092,11.426742,1411
SHAPE00829,46.04698,11.426743,1412
SHAPE00829,46.046814,11.426698,1413
SHAPE00829,46.04684,11.427154,1414
SHAPE00829,46.04685,11.427368,1415
SHAPE00829,46.046837,11.42762,1416
SHAPE00829,46.046745,11.427891,1417
SHAPE00829,46.046665,11.42801,1418
SHAPE00829,46.046494,11.428324,1419
SHAPE00829,46.0464,11.428533,1420
SHAPE00829,46.04623,11.42882,1421
SHAPE00829,46.046135,11.428952,1422
SHAPE00829,46.045654,11.427799,1423
SHAPE00829,46.045334,11.426947,1424
SHAPE00829,46.045284,11.426761,1425
SHAPE00829,46.04529,11.426595,1426
SHAPE00829,46.04541,11.426179,1427
SHAPE00829,46.045467,11.426053,1428
SHAPE00829,46.045563,11.425941,1429
SHAPE00829,46.045666,11.425894,1430
SHAPE00829,46.045837,11.425937,1431
SHAPE00829,46.045963,11.426055,1432
SHAPE00829,46.04612,11.426499,1433
SHAPE00829,46.04622,11.426671,1434
SHAPE00829,46.046314,11.427071,1435
SHAPE00829,46.046406,11.427514,1436
SHAPE00829,46.046535,11.428366,1437
SHAPE00829,46.04656,11.42907,1438
SHAPE00829,46.04657,11.429832,1439
SHAPE00829,46.046482,11.430685,1440
SHAPE00829,46.04634,11.431823,1441
SHAPE00829,46.04612,11.433599,1442
SHAPE00829,46.046017,11.434483,1443
SHAPE00829,46.045933,11.435384,1444
SHAPE00829,46.04592,11.435561,1445
SHAPE00829,46.045876,11.435742,1446
SHAPE00829,46.04585,11.436075,1447
SHAPE00829,46.04578,11.436447,1448
SHAPE00829,46.04572,11.436647,1449
SHAPE00829,46.04563,11.436766,1450
SHAPE00829,46.04551,11.436875,1451
SHAPE00829,46.04544,11.436934,1452
SHAPE00829,46.04538,11.437042,1453
SHAPE00829,46.045353,11.437159,1454
SHAPE00829,46.045353,11.437302,1455
SHAPE00829,46.045387,11.43742,1456
SHAPE00829,46.045444,11.437513,1457
SHAPE00829,46.045513,11.437573,1458
SHAPE00829,46.045616,11.437612,1459
SHAPE00829,46.045864,11.437593,1460
SHAPE00829,46.046112,11.437592,1461
SHAPE00829,46.046448,11.437608,1462
SHAPE00829,46.04674,11.437737,1463
SHAPE00829,46.046844,11.437845,1464
SHAPE00829,46.047127,11.438116,1465
SHAPE00829,46.047348,11.438314,1466
SHAPE00829,46.047405,11.438385,1467
SHAPE00829,46.04754,11.438525,1468
SHAPE00829,46.047665,11.438689,1469
SHAPE00829,46.047985,11.439229,1470
SHAPE00829,46.04823,11.439775,1471
SHAPE00829,46.04873,11.441017,1472
SHAPE00829,46.048904,11.441561,1473
SHAPE00829,46.049004,11.441935,1474
SHAPE00829,46.04902,11.442019,1475
SHAPE00829,46.04917,11.442769,1476
SHAPE00829,46.049183,11.442827,1477
SHAPE00829,46.049202,11.442926,1478
SHAPE00829,46.04934,11.443621,1479
SHAPE00829,46.049683,11.445261,1480
SHAPE00829,46.049774,11.445716,1481
SHAPE00829,46.05,11.446973,1482
SHAPE00829,46.050045,11.447287,1483
SHAPE00829,46.050434,11.449939,1484
SHAPE00829,46.050484,11.450452,1485
SHAPE00829,46.05053,11.450728,1486
SHAPE00829,46.050575,11.450907,1487
SHAPE00829,46.05061,11.451014,1488
SHAPE00829,46.050648,11.451116,1489
SHAPE00829,46.050697,11.451209,1490
SHAPE00829,46.050762,11.451285,1491
SHAPE00829,46.050865,11.451364,1492
SHAPE00829,46.050907,11.451374,1493
SHAPE00829,46.05098,11.451394,1494
SHAPE00829,46.051567,11.45144,1495
SHAPE00829,46.05187,11.451461,1496
SHAPE00829,46.052273,11.451351,1497
SHAPE00829,46.052296,11.451354,1498
SHAPE00829,46.052357,11.451361,1499
SHAPE00829,46.052402,11.45138,1500
SHAPE00829,46.052456,11.451429,1501
SHAPE00829,46.052483,11.451495,1502
SHAPE00829,46.052494,11.451545,1503
SHAPE00829,46.052525,11.451653,1504
SHAPE00829,46.052517,11.45169,1505
SHAPE00829,46.052452,11.451918,1506
SHAPE00829,46.052406,11.452063,1507
SHAPE00829,46.05231,11.452334,1508
SHAPE00829,46.05228,11.452414,1509
SHAPE00829,46.052254,11.452478,1510
SHAPE00829,46.052242,11.452507,1511
SHAPE00829,46.052032,11.453039,1512
SHAPE00829,46.05187,11.453442,1513
SHAPE00829,46.051853,11.453478,1514
SHAPE00829,46.051785,11.453648,1515
SHAPE00829,46.051662,11.453963,1516
SHAPE00829,46.051582,11.454165,1517
SHAPE00829,46.051544,11.454264,1518
SHAPE00829,46.051483,11.454425,1519
SHAPE00829,46.051483,11.454425,1520
SHAPE00829,46.051445,11.454529,1521
SHAPE00829,46.051422,11.454598,1522
SHAPE00829,46.051403,11.454661,1523
SHAPE00829,46.051365,11.45482,1524
SHAPE00829,46.05134,11.454964,1525
SHAPE00829,46.051315,11.455283,1526
SHAPE00829,46.051327,11.455635,1527
SHAPE00829,46.051384,11.456004,1528
SHAPE00829,46.05146,11.456435,1529
SHAPE00829,46.05149,11.4566,1530
SHAPE00829,46.05161,11.457171,1531
SHAPE00829,46.051693,11.457589,1532
SHAPE00829,46.051704,11.457648,1533
SHAPE00829,46.051716,11.457706,1534
SHAPE00829,46.051865,11.458435,1535
SHAPE00829,46.05188,11.458528,1536
SHAPE00829,46.05202,11.459314,1537
SHAPE00829,46.05208,11.459632,1538
SHAPE00829,46.05223,11.460509,1539
SHAPE00829,46.052254,11.46062,1540
SHAPE00829,46.052277,11.460747,1541
SHAPE00829,46.052353,11.46116,1542
SHAPE00829,46.052357,11.461173,1543
SHAPE00829,46.05246,11.461607,1544
SHAPE00829,46.0525,11.461751,1545
SHAPE00829,46.05253,11.461846,1546
SHAPE00829,46.05286,11.462808,1547
SHAPE00829,46.052917,11.463041,1548
SHAPE00829,46.052906,11.463078,1549
SHAPE00829,46.052906,11.46312,1550
SHAPE00829,46.052914,11.463159,1551
SHAPE00832,46.02104,11.041645,1
SHAPE00832,46.02119,11.041856,2
SHAPE00832,46.021214,11.041887,3
SHAPE00832,46.02168,11.042542,4
SHAPE00832,46.022854,11.044235,5
SHAPE00832,46.023087,11.044534,6
SHAPE00832,46.02329,11.044748,7
SHAPE00832,46.02342,11.044838,8
SHAPE00832,46.02371,11.044982,9
SHAPE00832,46.023903,11.04504,10
SHAPE00832,46.024067,11.045049,11
SHAPE00832,46.024105,11.045051,12
SHAPE00832,46.02724,11.045184,13
SHAPE00832,46.02745,11.045169,14
SHAPE00832,46.027573,11.045135,15
SHAPE00832,46.027786,11.044996,16
SHAPE00832,46.02805,11.044764,17
SHAPE00832,46.028538,11.044397,18
SHAPE00832,46.02871,11.044302,19
SHAPE00832,46.028904,11.044232,20
SHAPE00832,46.02926,11.044091,21
SHAPE00832,46.029633,11.043936,22
SHAPE00832,46.02981,11.043894,23
SHAPE00832,46.03001,11.043941,24
SHAPE00832,46.030163,11.044016,25
SHAPE00832,46.03037,11.04416,26
SHAPE00832,46.030647,11.04434,27
SHAPE00832,46.030846,11.04449,28
SHAPE00832,46.031086,11.04467,29
SHAPE00832,46.031364,11.044969,30
SHAPE00832,46.031643,11.045374,31
SHAPE00832,46.03186,11.045738,32
SHAPE00832,46.03186,11.045738,33
SHAPE00832,46.03215,11.046225,34
SHAPE00832,46.032497,11.046827,35
SHAPE00832,46.03265,11.047078,36
SHAPE00832,46.03274,11.047288,37
SHAPE00832,46.032776,11.047436,38
SHAPE00832,46.032806,11.047602,39
SHAPE00832,46.03281,11.047765,40
SHAPE00832,46.03281,11.047851,41
SHAPE00832,46.032776,11.048065,42
SHAPE00832,46.032673,11.048439,43
SHAPE00832,46.03266,11.048637,44
SHAPE00832,46.032673,11.048748,45
SHAPE00832,46.032677,11.048808,46
SHAPE00832,46.03271,11.048994,47
SHAPE00832,46.03284,11.0493,48
SHAPE00832,46.033028,11.049648,49
SHAPE00832,46.033028,11.049648,50
SHAPE00832,46.03317,11.049912,51
SHAPE00832,46.03322,11.050011,52
SHAPE00832,46.033276,11.050122,53
SHAPE00832,46.033466,11.050468,54
SHAPE00832,46.033653,11.050658,55
SHAPE00832,46.03444,11.051382,56
SHAPE00832,46.034706,11.051633,57
SHAPE00832,46.035164,11.052073,58
SHAPE00832,46.035473,11.052415,59
SHAPE00832,46.035915,11.053139,60
SHAPE00832,46.036396,11.053905,61
SHAPE00832,46.03646,11.053978,62
SHAPE00832,46.036533,11.054032,63
SHAPE00832,46.036655,11.054092,64
SHAPE00832,46.036793,11.054121,65
SHAPE00832,46.037663,11.054013,66
SHAPE00832,46.037834,11.054031,67
SHAPE00832,46.03799,11.054135,68
SHAPE00832,46.038055,11.054211,69
SHAPE00832,46.03811,11.054305,70
SHAPE00832,46.038185,11.054471,71
SHAPE00832,46.038506,11.055165,72
SHAPE00832,46.038677,11.055532,73
SHAPE00832,46.038776,11.055807,74
SHAPE00832,46.038883,11.056424,75
SHAPE00832,46.038948,11.056939,76
SHAPE00832,46.038994,11.057275,77
SHAPE00832,46.039024,11.057441,78
SHAPE00832,46.03904,11.05751,79
SHAPE00832,46.03907,11.057674,80
SHAPE00832,46.039085,11.057756,81
SHAPE00832,46.03912,11.05794,82
SHAPE00832,46.039154,11.058025,83
SHAPE00832,46.0391,11.058146,84
SHAPE00832,46.039112,11.05822,85
SHAPE00832,46.039112,11.05822,86
SHAPE00832,46.03917,11.058225,87
SHAPE00832,46.039265,11.058191,88
SHAPE00832,46.03931,11.05824,89
SHAPE00832,46.039314,11.058242,90
SHAPE00832,46.039753,11.058403,91
SHAPE00832,46.040028,11.058502,92
SHAPE00832,46.04031,11.058605,93
SHAPE00832,46.040485,11.058692,94
SHAPE00832,46.040634,11.058722,95
SHAPE00832,46.040844,11.058669,96
SHAPE00832,46.040947,11.058669,97
SHAPE00832,46.04102,11.058693,98
SHAPE00832,46.04109,11.05876,99
SHAPE00832,46.041153,11.058848,100
SHAPE00832,46.041237,11.058961,101
SHAPE00832,46.04133,11.059116,102
SHAPE00832,46.04139,11.059263,103
SHAPE00832,46.04142,11.059429,104
SHAPE00832,46.041416,11.059591,105
SHAPE00832,46.041393,11.059755,106
SHAPE00832,46.0414,11.060034,107
SHAPE00832,46.041412,11.060197,108
SHAPE00832,46.041412,11.060277,109
SHAPE00832,46.041397,11.060373,110
SHAPE00832,46.041298,11.060481,111
SHAPE00832,46.041164,11.060576,112
SHAPE00832,46.04093,11.060722,113
SHAPE00832,46.04071,11.060747,114
SHAPE00832,46.04051,11.060739,115
SHAPE00832,46.040436,11.060801,116
SHAPE00832,46.040443,11.060888,117
SHAPE00832,46.040485,11.060935,118
SHAPE00832,46.04059,11.060914,119
SHAPE00832,46.040695,11.060912,120
SHAPE00832,46.040813,11.060911,121
SHAPE00832,46.04135,11.060931,122
SHAPE00832,46.041626,11.060935,123
SHAPE00832,46.041904,11.060905,124
SHAPE00832,46.04203,11.060997,125
SHAPE00832,46.042152,11.061218,126
SHAPE00832,46.042263,11.061416,127
SHAPE00832,46.042336,11.061531,128
SHAPE00832,46.042465,11.061626,129
SHAPE00832,46.042652,11.061706,130
SHAPE00832,46.042747,11.061761,131
SHAPE00832,46.042747,11.061761,132
SHAPE00832,46.04288,11.06184,133
SHAPE00832,46.04305,11.061937,134
SHAPE00832,46.04328,11.062038,135
SHAPE00832,46.043446,11.062038,136
SHAPE00832,46.04358,11.061995,137
SHAPE00832,46.043694,11.061917,138
SHAPE00832,46.04381,11.061731,139
SHAPE00832,46.043995,11.061504,140
SHAPE00832,46.04423,11.06102,141
SHAPE00832,46.044327,11.060901,142
SHAPE00832,46.0444,11.06085,143
SHAPE00832,46.0444,11.06085,144
SHAPE00832,46.044426,11.060831,145
SHAPE00832,46.044544,11.060784,146
SHAPE00832,46.04465,11.06076,147
SHAPE00832,46.044704,11.060741,148
SHAPE00832,46.04475,11.060769,149
SHAPE00832,46.04476,11.060853,150
SHAPE00832,46.044712,11.060993,151
SHAPE00832,46.044617,11.061077,152
SHAPE00832,46.044514,11.061182,153
SHAPE00832,46.044434,11.061362,154
SHAPE00832,46.044415,11.061643,155
SHAPE00832,46.044376,11.062449,156
SHAPE00832,46.04434,11.062939,157
SHAPE00832,46.044262,11.063112,158
SHAPE00832,46.044147,11.063276,159
SHAPE00832,46.043896,11.063468,160
SHAPE00832,46.04359,11.063658,161
SHAPE00832,46.043316,11.063825,162
SHAPE00832,46.043144,11.063875,163
SHAPE00832,46.04282,11.063956,164
SHAPE00832,46.042698,11.063986,165
SHAPE00832,46.042656,11.064039,166
SHAPE00832,46.04266,11.064125,167
SHAPE00832,46.042686,11.064175,168
SHAPE00832,46.042725,11.064194,169
SHAPE00832,46.042866,11.064146,170
SHAPE00832,46.04301,11.064146,171
SHAPE00832,46.0433,11.064236,172
SHAPE00832,46.04345,11.064253,173
SHAPE00832,46.04368,11.064211,174
SHAPE00832,46.043842,11.06419,175
SHAPE00832,46.044018,11.064193,176
SHAPE00832,46.044445,11.06428,177
SHAPE00832,46.044903,11.064465,178
SHAPE00832,46.045116,11.064469,179
SHAPE00832,46.04526,11.06443,180
SHAPE00832,46.04547,11.064336,181
SHAPE00832,46.045876,11.064005,182
SHAPE00832,46.04593,11.063979,183
SHAPE00832,46.046417,11.063817,184
SHAPE00832,46.04671,11.063706,185
SHAPE00832,46.04679,11.063724,186
SHAPE00832,46.046814,11.063806,187
SHAPE00832,46.04678,11.063883,188
SHAPE00832,46.046623,11.063931,189
SHAPE00832,46.046497,11.064034,190
SHAPE00832,46.046383,11.064173,191
SHAPE00832,46.046078,11.06454,192
SHAPE00832,46.04595,11.064791,193
SHAPE00832,46.045773,11.0654,194
SHAPE00832,46.04572,11.065542,195
SHAPE00832,46.045654,11.065706,196
SHAPE00832,46.045654,11.065809,197
SHAPE00832,46.045715,11.065845,198
SHAPE00832,46.045757,11.065837,199
SHAPE00832,46.0458,11.065777,200
SHAPE00832,46.04584,11.065682,201
SHAPE00832,46.045895,11.065558,202
SHAPE00832,46.045986,11.065426,203
SHAPE00832,46.046093,11.065312,204
SHAPE00832,46.04623,11.065196,205
SHAPE00832,46.046368,11.065104,206
SHAPE00832,46.046368,11.065104,207
SHAPE00832,46.04645,11.065049,208
SHAPE00832,46.046745,11.064943,209
SHAPE00832,46.04722,11.064864,210
SHAPE00832,46.047325,11.064817,211
SHAPE00832,46.047413,11.06478,212
SHAPE00832,46.04759,11.064647,213
SHAPE00832,46.04775,11.064527,214
SHAPE00832,46.04787,11.064507,215
SHAPE00832,46.047966,11.064496,216
SHAPE00832,46.048046,11.06445,217
SHAPE00832,46.04812,11.064387,218
SHAPE00832,46.048157,11.064293,219
SHAPE00832,46.048206,11.064157,220
SHAPE00832,46.048286,11.064092,221
SHAPE00832,46.048336,11.064112,222
SHAPE00832,46.048363,11.06418,223
SHAPE00832,46.048363,11.064311,224
SHAPE00832,46.04835,11.064447,225
SHAPE00832,46.048325,11.064618,226
SHAPE00832,46.048237,11.064861,227
SHAPE00832,46.048107,11.065163,228
SHAPE00832,46.048035,11.065553,229
SHAPE00832,46.047993,11.065732,230
SHAPE00832,46.047947,11.065826,231
SHAPE00832,46.047863,11.065886,232
SHAPE00832,46.04768,11.065949,233
SHAPE00832,46.047623,11.066049,234
SHAPE00832,46.047638,11.066186,235
SHAPE00832,46.04769,11.066246,236
SHAPE00832,46.047848,11.06625,237
SHAPE00832,46.047962,11.06625,238
SHAPE00832,46.048084,11.066263,239
SHAPE00832,46.048187,11.06631,240
SHAPE00832,46.048393,11.066409,241
SHAPE00832,46.048717,11.066473,242
SHAPE00832,46.04891,11.066507,243
SHAPE00832,46.04903,11.066571,244
SHAPE00832,46.049152,11.066636,245
SHAPE00832,46.049206,11.066691,246
SHAPE00832,46.049206,11.066691,247
SHAPE00832,46.049236,11.06672,248
SHAPE00832,46.049324,11.066813,249
SHAPE00832,46.049355,11.066893,250
SHAPE00832,46.04932,11.066996,251
SHAPE00832,46.04923,11.067039,252
SHAPE00832,46.0491,11.067033,253
SHAPE00832,46.048885,11.067121,254
SHAPE00832,46.04874,11.067156,255
SHAPE00832,46.048622,11.067178,256
SHAPE00832,46.04858,11.067265,257
SHAPE00832,46.048615,11.067381,258
SHAPE00832,46.048725,11.067415,259
SHAPE00832,46.04899,11.067448,260
SHAPE00832,46.04934,11.067654,261
SHAPE00832,46.04965,11.0677,262
SHAPE00832,46.04987,11.067811,263
SHAPE00832,46.049988,11.067859,264
SHAPE00832,46.050243,11.067849,265
SHAPE00832,46.050327,11.067854,266
SHAPE00832,46.05043,11.067907,267
SHAPE00832,46.05047,11.067997,268
SHAPE00832,46.050423,11.068096,269
SHAPE00832,46.050343,11.068146,270
SHAPE00832,46.05029,11.068155,271
SHAPE00832,46.049824,11.06819,272
SHAPE00832,46.049416,11.068215,273
SHAPE00832,46.049362,11.06828,274
SHAPE00832,46.04938,11.068361,275
SHAPE00832,46.049473,11.068409,276
SHAPE00832,46.05034,11.068561,277
SHAPE00832,46.050438,11.068617,278
SHAPE00832,46.050484,11.068705,279
SHAPE00832,46.050472,11.068753,280
SHAPE00832,46.050472,11.068769,281
SHAPE00832,46.050415,11.068813,282
SHAPE00832,46.050335,11.06883,283
SHAPE00832,46.050102,11.068812,284
SHAPE00832,46.049862,11.06879,285
SHAPE00832,46.04978,11.06882,286
SHAPE00832,46.049747,11.068907,287
SHAPE00832,46.049763,11.069001,288
SHAPE00832,46.049862,11.06903,289
SHAPE00832,46.05004,11.069054,290
SHAPE00832,46.050217,11.069101,291
SHAPE00832,46.050465,11.069145,292
SHAPE00832,46.051163,11.069284,293
SHAPE00832,46.051384,11.069428,294
SHAPE00832,46.051384,11.069428,295
SHAPE00832,46.05181,11.069703,296
SHAPE00832,46.051968,11.069755,297
SHAPE00832,46.0521,11.069785,298
SHAPE00832,46.05216,11.069827,299
SHAPE00832,46.05218,11.069921,300
SHAPE00832,46.05216,11.070016,301
SHAPE00832,46.052082,11.070063,302
SHAPE00832,46.051926,11.070024,303
SHAPE00832,46.05169,11.069964,304
SHAPE00832,46.05152,11.069942,305
SHAPE00832,46.051212,11.069983,306
SHAPE00832,46.05108,11.070048,307
SHAPE00832,46.050808,11.070265,308
SHAPE00832,46.050686,11.070354,309
SHAPE00832,46.050537,11.070369,310
SHAPE00832,46.050404,11.070401,311
SHAPE00832,46.050346,11.07043,312
SHAPE00832,46.050327,11.070493,313
SHAPE00832,46.050346,11.070557,314
SHAPE00832,46.050385,11.070588,315
SHAPE00832,46.05044,11.070604,316
SHAPE00832,46.050644,11.070627,317
SHAPE00832,46.0508,11.070644,318
SHAPE00832,46.050976,11.070665,319
SHAPE00832,46.051174,11.070708,320
SHAPE00832,46.051456,11.070769,321
SHAPE00832,46.05174,11.070807,322
SHAPE00832,46.052105,11.071018,323
SHAPE00832,46.05226,11.071061,324
SHAPE00832,46.052387,11.071095,325
SHAPE00832,46.05251,11.071122,326
SHAPE00832,46.052677,11.071115,327
SHAPE00832,46.052757,11.071093,328
SHAPE00832,46.052887,11.071028,329
SHAPE00832,46.053112,11.070903,330
SHAPE00832,46.053165,11.070908,331
SHAPE00832,46.053196,11.07093,332
SHAPE00832,46.05321,11.070998,333
SHAPE00832,46.053192,11.071067,334
SHAPE00832,46.053078,11.071172,335
SHAPE00832,46.052887,11.071313,336
SHAPE00832,46.052742,11.071407,337
SHAPE00832,46.052597,11.071473,338
SHAPE00832,46.05252,11.071511,339
SHAPE00832,46.052364,11.071577,340
SHAPE00832,46.052216,11.071675,341
SHAPE00832,46.0519,11.071909,342
SHAPE00832,46.0519,11.071909,343
SHAPE00832,46.051746,11.072021,344
SHAPE00832,46.051655,11.072092,345
SHAPE00832,46.051483,11.072247,346
SHAPE00832,46.05141,11.072307,347
SHAPE00832,46.051334,11.072384,348
SHAPE00832,46.051167,11.072509,349
SHAPE00832,46.051033,11.072577,350
SHAPE00832,46.050976,11.072589,351
SHAPE00832,46.050842,11.072604,352
SHAPE00832,46.050816,11.072619,353
SHAPE00832,46.050785,11.072675,354
SHAPE00832,46.05078,11.072697,355
SHAPE00832,46.05078,11.072742,356
SHAPE00832,46.0508,11.072783,357
SHAPE00832,46.05082,11.072803,358
SHAPE00832,46.050858,11.072829,359
SHAPE00832,46.050972,11.072902,360
SHAPE00832,46.051144,11.072984,361
SHAPE00832,46.05125,11.072986,362
SHAPE00832,46.051426,11.072975,363
SHAPE00832,46.051643,11.072936,364
SHAPE00832,46.051926,11.072893,365
SHAPE00832,46.052128,11.072869,366
SHAPE00832,46.05233,11.072864,367
SHAPE00832,46.052376,11.072888,368
SHAPE00832,46.052387,11.072937,369
SHAPE00832,46.052376,11.072989,370
SHAPE00832,46.052353,11.07302,371
SHAPE00832,46.05232,11.073038,372
SHAPE00832,46.052105,11.073084,373
SHAPE00832,46.051956,11.07313,374
SHAPE00832,46.051846,11.073207,375
SHAPE00832,46.051754,11.073269,376
SHAPE00832,46.05156,11.073392,377
SHAPE00832,46.05141,11.073483,378
SHAPE00832,46.0514,11.07351,379
SHAPE00832,46.0514,11.073549,380
SHAPE00832,46.051407,11.073575,381
SHAPE00832,46.051426,11.073604,382
SHAPE00832,46.051445,11.07362,383
SHAPE00832,46.051586,11.073623,384
SHAPE00832,46.05186,11.073567,385
SHAPE00832,46.052025,11.073537,386
SHAPE00832,46.05217,11.073489,387
SHAPE00832,46.05217,11.073489,388
SHAPE00832,46.052204,11.073479,389
SHAPE00832,46.052364,11.073474,390
SHAPE00832,46.052513,11.073507,391
SHAPE00832,46.05265,11.073498,392
SHAPE00832,46.052834,11.073423,393
SHAPE00832,46.05308,11.073224,394
SHAPE00832,46.053123,11.07318,395
SHAPE00832,46.053223,11.073072,396
SHAPE00832,46.053295,11.073017,397
SHAPE00832,46.053432,11.07297,398
SHAPE00832,46.05361,11.072889,399
SHAPE00832,46.053787,11.072843,400
SHAPE00832,46.053967,11.072826,401
SHAPE00832,46.05417,11.072847,402
SHAPE00832,46.05429,11.072888,403
SHAPE00832,46.054413,11.072956,404
SHAPE00832,46.05454,11.073023,405
SHAPE00832,46.054672,11.073009,406
SHAPE00832,46.054905,11.072881,407
SHAPE00832,46.055084,11.072761,408
SHAPE00832,46.055176,11.07268,409
SHAPE00832,46.055363,11.072479,410
SHAPE00832,46.055428,11.07244,411
SHAPE00832,46.055428,11.07244,412
SHAPE00832,46.055492,11.072474,413
SHAPE00832,46.055523,11.072527,414
SHAPE00832,46.055515,11.07262,415
SHAPE00832,46.05547,11.07268,416
SHAPE00832,46.055347,11.072724,417
SHAPE00832,46.055275,11.072763,418
SHAPE00832,46.055214,11.072817,419
SHAPE00832,46.055035,11.073034,420
SHAPE00832,46.05498,11.073181,421
SHAPE00832,46.05496,11.073298,422
SHAPE00832,46.054874,11.07368,423
SHAPE00832,46.054794,11.073862,424
SHAPE00832,46.054657,11.073959,425
SHAPE00832,46.054543,11.074016,426
SHAPE00832,46.054413,11.074115,427
SHAPE00832,46.054325,11.074376,428
SHAPE00832,46.054253,11.074516,429
SHAPE00832,46.054195,11.074579,430
SHAPE00832,46.054096,11.074671,431
SHAPE00832,46.054058,11.0747,432
SHAPE00832,46.053886,11.074852,433
SHAPE00832,46.053745,11.074953,434
SHAPE00832,46.053577,11.074973,435
SHAPE00832,46.05336,11.075003,436
SHAPE00832,46.05317,11.075089,437
SHAPE00832,46.052956,11.075245,438
SHAPE00832,46.052803,11.075336,439
SHAPE00832,46.052677,11.075353,440
SHAPE00832,46.05259,11.075375,441
SHAPE00832,46.05251,11.07539,442
SHAPE00832,46.052418,11.075407,443
SHAPE00832,46.052387,11.075501,444
SHAPE00832,46.052418,11.075618,445
SHAPE00832,46.05248,11.075627,446
SHAPE00832,46.052536,11.075605,447
SHAPE00832,46.052673,11.075551,448
SHAPE00832,46.05281,11.075533,449
SHAPE00832,46.05295,11.075548,450
SHAPE00832,46.05314,11.075513,451
SHAPE00832,46.053352,11.075469,452
SHAPE00832,46.053707,11.075542,453
SHAPE00832,46.05409,11.075644,454
SHAPE00832,46.0544,11.075658,455
SHAPE00832,46.054764,11.075732,456
SHAPE00832,46.05493,11.075831,457
SHAPE00832,46.055084,11.075971,458
SHAPE00832,46.055283,11.076194,459
SHAPE00832,46.055428,11.076327,460
SHAPE00832,46.055645,11.076447,461
SHAPE00832,46.055805,11.076487,462
SHAPE00832,46.05595,11.076479,463
SHAPE00832,46.056004,11.076458,464
SHAPE00832,46.05612,11.076407,465
SHAPE00832,46.05629,11.076275,466
SHAPE00832,46.056473,11.076221,467
SHAPE00832,46.05651,11.076208,468
SHAPE00832,46.056644,11.076202,469
SHAPE00832,46.056755,11.076216,470
SHAPE00832,46.056904,11.076288,471
SHAPE00832,46.05695,11.076357,472
SHAPE00832,46.05695,11.076357,473
SHAPE00832,46.05704,11.07649,474
SHAPE00832,46.057144,11.076704,475
SHAPE00832,46.057312,11.076854,476
SHAPE00832,46.057552,11.076958,477
SHAPE00832,46.057667,11.077041,478
SHAPE00832,46.0578,11.077143,479
SHAPE00832,46.05792,11.077336,480
SHAPE00832,46.058186,11.077833,481
SHAPE00832,46.058353,11.078018,482
SHAPE00832,46.058548,11.078151,483
SHAPE00832,46.058697,11.078227,484
SHAPE00832,46.058804,11.078224,485
SHAPE00832,46.05909,11.078173,486
SHAPE00832,46.059185,11.078121,487
SHAPE00832,46.059258,11.078055,488
SHAPE00832,46.05935,11.077941,489
SHAPE00832,46.05939,11.077821,490
SHAPE00832,46.059464,11.077475,491
SHAPE00832,46.059505,11.077314,492
SHAPE00832,46.05956,11.077008,493
SHAPE00832,46.059597,11.076945,494
SHAPE00832,46.05964,11.07692,495
SHAPE00832,46.05974,11.076971,496
SHAPE00832,46.05977,11.077083,497
SHAPE00832,46.05977,11.077186,498
SHAPE00832,46.05972,11.077381,499
SHAPE00832,46.059612,11.077691,500
SHAPE00832,46.0596,11.077747,501
SHAPE00832,46.0596,11.077747,502
SHAPE00832,46.059532,11.078094,503
SHAPE00832,46.059486,11.078492,504
SHAPE00832,46.059452,11.078682,505
SHAPE00832,46.059402,11.078774,506
SHAPE00832,46.059296,11.078856,507
SHAPE00832,46.059147,11.078935,508
SHAPE00832,46.059055,11.078953,509
SHAPE00832,46.058964,11.078947,510
SHAPE00832,46.058826,11.078921,511
SHAPE00832,46.05868,11.078863,512
SHAPE00832,46.058517,11.078739,513
SHAPE00832,46.05832,11.078493,514
SHAPE00832,46.05828,11.078407,515
SHAPE00832,46.058224,11.07835,516
SHAPE00832,46.058178,11.078351,517
SHAPE00832,46.058144,11.078388,518
SHAPE00832,46.058205,11.078521,519
SHAPE00832,46.058357,11.078754,520
SHAPE00832,46.05836,11.078851,521
SHAPE00832,46.058357,11.078975,522
SHAPE00832,46.058483,11.079352,523
SHAPE00832,46.058754,11.07972,524
SHAPE00832,46.05882,11.080073,525
SHAPE00832,46.058937,11.080167,526
SHAPE00832,46.059036,11.080134,527
SHAPE00832,46.059074,11.080185,528
SHAPE00832,46.059006,11.080283,529
SHAPE00832,46.0589,11.080355,530
SHAPE00832,46.058678,11.080431,531
SHAPE00832,46.058533,11.080442,532
SHAPE00832,46.058403,11.080396,533
SHAPE00832,46.05828,11.080249,534
SHAPE00832,46.058205,11.080087,535
SHAPE00832,46.05811,11.079947,536
SHAPE00832,46.05804,11.079855,537
SHAPE00832,46.057964,11.079829,538
SHAPE00832,46.057907,11.079873,539
SHAPE00832,46.057884,11.079919,540
SHAPE00832,46.05789,11.079992,541
SHAPE00832,46.057945,11.080084,542
SHAPE00832,46.058064,11.080139,543
SHAPE00832,46.058147,11.080235,544
SHAPE00832,46.058247,11.080381,545
SHAPE00832,46.058346,11.080527,546
SHAPE00832,46.05845,11.08072,547
SHAPE00832,46.058605,11.080957,548
SHAPE00832,46.058754,11.081074,549
SHAPE00832,46.05897,11.081104,550
SHAPE00832,46.059116,11.081247,551
SHAPE00832,46.059265,11.081503,552
SHAPE00832,46.0594,11.081595,553
SHAPE00832,46.05953,11.081606,554
SHAPE00832,46.059628,11.081556,555
SHAPE00832,46.05972,11.08145,556
SHAPE00832,46.059856,11.081145,557
SHAPE00832,46.060184,11.080601,558
SHAPE00832,46.060364,11.080376,559
SHAPE00832,46.060505,11.080317,560
SHAPE00832,46.060665,11.080339,561
SHAPE00832,46.06086,11.080569,562
SHAPE00832,46.06091,11.080599,563
SHAPE00832,46.060966,11.08061,564
SHAPE00832,46.061047,11.080591,565
SHAPE00832,46.06111,11.080524,566
SHAPE00832,46.06114,11.080403,567
SHAPE00832,46.061142,11.080329,568
SHAPE00832,46.06115,11.080201,569
SHAPE00832,46.061172,11.08012,570
SHAPE00832,46.061207,11.080035,571
SHAPE00832,46.061268,11.07992,572
SHAPE00832,46.061325,11.079867,573
SHAPE00832,46.06145,11.079801,574
SHAPE00832,46.061836,11.079742,575
SHAPE00832,46.06212,11.07974,576
SHAPE00832,46.06219,11.07974,577
SHAPE00832,46.06224,11.079736,578
SHAPE00832,46.06224,11.079736,579
SHAPE00832,46.062492,11.079714,580
SHAPE00832,46.062687,11.07971,581
SHAPE00832,46.06277,11.079748,582
SHAPE00832,46.06282,11.079814,583
SHAPE00832,46.062855,11.079886,584
SHAPE00832,46.06286,11.079998,585
SHAPE00832,46.062824,11.080106,586
SHAPE00832,46.062763,11.080199,587
SHAPE00832,46.06259,11.080417,588
SHAPE00832,46.06224,11.080886,589
SHAPE00832,46.06216,11.081054,590
SHAPE00832,46.062103,11.081207,591
SHAPE00832,46.06209,11.081306,592
SHAPE00832,46.062084,11.081409,593
SHAPE00832,46.062088,11.081515,594
SHAPE00832,46.062103,11.081619,595
SHAPE00832,46.062126,11.081712,596
SHAPE00832,46.062164,11.081792,597
SHAPE00832,46.06224,11.081894,598
SHAPE00832,46.062416,11.082042,599
SHAPE00832,46.06265,11.082223,600
SHAPE00832,46.06273,11.082296,601
SHAPE00832,46.0628,11.082339,602
SHAPE00832,46.062874,11.082344,603
SHAPE00832,46.062935,11.082337,604
SHAPE00832,46.06308,11.082319,605
SHAPE00832,46.06308,11.082319,606
SHAPE00832,46.06321,11.082303,607
SHAPE00832,46.0634,11.082273,608
SHAPE00832,46.063477,11.082269,609
SHAPE00832,46.06354,11.082275,610
SHAPE00832,46.063614,11.082317,611
SHAPE00832,46.063686,11.082382,612
SHAPE00832,46.06374,11.082466,613
SHAPE00832,46.063786,11.082566,614
SHAPE00832,46.06386,11.082854,615
SHAPE00832,46.06395,11.083276,616
SHAPE00832,46.063988,11.083385,617
SHAPE00832,46.06404,11.083483,618
SHAPE00832,46.06411,11.083551,619
SHAPE00832,46.06419,11.083591,620
SHAPE00832,46.06427,11.08362,621
SHAPE00832,46.064396,11.083636,622
SHAPE00832,46.0645,11.083653,623
SHAPE00832,46.06458,11.08366,624
SHAPE00832,46.064648,11.083615,625
SHAPE00832,46.06471,11.08352,626
SHAPE00832,46.064735,11.083414,627
SHAPE00832,46.06475,11.083233,628
SHAPE00832,46.06475,11.082971,629
SHAPE00832,46.064754,11.082497,630
SHAPE00832,46.06476,11.082337,631
SHAPE00832,46.064777,11.082226,632
SHAPE00832,46.06482,11.082117,633
SHAPE00832,46.06486,11.082045,634
SHAPE00832,46.064926,11.082048,635
SHAPE00832,46.064964,11.082059,636
SHAPE00832,46.064995,11.082075,637
SHAPE00832,46.065033,11.082108,638
SHAPE00832,46.065063,11.082163,639
SHAPE00832,46.065075,11.082224,640
SHAPE00832,46.06507,11.08227,641
SHAPE00832,46.065056,11.082369,642
SHAPE00832,46.06502,11.082473,643
SHAPE00832,46.064976,11.082618,644
SHAPE00832,46.06495,11.082816,645
SHAPE00832,46.064957,11.083011,646
SHAPE00832,46.064972,11.083123,647
SHAPE00832,46.065,11.083233,648
SHAPE00832,46.065033,11.083332,649
SHAPE00832,46.065083,11.083424,650
SHAPE00832,46.065155,11.083553,651
SHAPE00832,46.06523,11.083688,652
SHAPE00832,46.065376,11.083952,653
SHAPE00832,46.06541,11.083999,654
SHAPE00832,46.06541,11.083999,655
SHAPE00832,46.065456,11.084062,656
SHAPE00832,46.065495,11.084085,657
SHAPE00832,46.065556,11.084129,658
SHAPE00832,46.065792,11.084241,659
SHAPE00832,46.06603,11.084363,660
SHAPE00832,46.066277,11.084551,661
SHAPE00832,46.066395,11.084599,662
SHAPE00832,46.06649,11.084572,663
SHAPE00832,46.066574,11.084479,664
SHAPE00832,46.06665,11.084232,665
SHAPE00832,46.06672,11.08409,666
SHAPE00832,46.066833,11.08398,667
SHAPE00832,46.06691,11.08397,668
SHAPE00832,46.06704,11.083962,669
SHAPE00832,46.067394,11.083947,670
SHAPE00832,46.067505,11.083997,671
SHAPE00832,46.06755,11.084123,672
SHAPE00832,46.067535,11.084222,673
SHAPE00832,46.067467,11.084337,674
SHAPE00832,46.067352,11.084489,675
SHAPE00832,46.067276,11.084699,676
SHAPE00832,46.067005,11.08531,677
SHAPE00832,46.066788,11.085813,678
SHAPE00832,46.066673,11.086127,679
SHAPE00832,46.066624,11.086329,680
SHAPE00832,46.06646,11.086958,681
SHAPE00832,46.066326,11.087355,682
SHAPE00832,46.06625,11.08746,683
SHAPE00832,46.066174,11.087532,684
SHAPE00832,46.066074,11.087536,685
SHAPE00832,46.065838,11.087463,686
SHAPE00832,46.065624,11.087413,687
SHAPE00832,46.065517,11.087382,688
SHAPE00832,46.065372,11.087388,689
SHAPE00832,46.06518,11.087453,690
SHAPE00832,46.064983,11.087469,691
SHAPE00832,46.064655,11.08749,692
SHAPE00832,46.064537,11.087528,693
SHAPE00832,46.064423,11.087546,694
SHAPE00832,46.064304,11.087555,695
SHAPE00832,46.064034,11.087508,696
SHAPE00832,46.06389,11.087516,697
SHAPE00832,46.063633,11.087566,698
SHAPE00832,46.06351,11.087566,699
SHAPE00832,46.06331,11.087522,700
SHAPE00832,46.06311,11.087564,701
SHAPE00832,46.062893,11.087655,702
SHAPE00832,46.062634,11.087726,703
SHAPE00832,46.0624,11.08777,704
SHAPE00832,46.062164,11.08777,705
SHAPE00832,46.061954,11.087635,706
SHAPE00832,46.061714,11.087434,707
SHAPE00832,46.061634,11.08742,708
SHAPE00832,46.06155,11.087441,709
SHAPE00832,46.06148,11.087534,710
SHAPE00832,46.06148,11.087612,711
SHAPE00832,46.061497,11.087675,712
SHAPE00832,46.061523,11.087732,713
SHAPE00832,46.06161,11.08779,714
SHAPE00832,46.061718,11.087818,715
SHAPE00832,46.061962,11.087981,716
SHAPE00832,46.062096,11.088115,717
SHAPE00832,46.0623,11.088318,718
SHAPE00832,46.062508,11.088411,719
SHAPE00832,46.06275,11.088483,720
SHAPE00832,46.063168,11.088619,721
SHAPE00832,46.06358,11.088793,722
SHAPE00832,46.063778,11.08885,723
SHAPE00832,46.063957,11.08887,724
SHAPE00832,46.064243,11.088906,725
SHAPE00832,46.06451,11.088924,726
SHAPE00832,46.064674,11.088951,727
SHAPE00832,46.06483,11.08904,728
SHAPE00832,46.06521,11.089416,729
SHAPE00832,46.065346,11.089511,730
SHAPE00832,46.065464,11.08958,731
SHAPE00832,46.06577,11.089613,732
SHAPE00832,46.066017,11.089676,733
SHAPE00832,46.066387,11.089888,734
SHAPE00832,46.066666,11.090066,735
SHAPE00832,46.06675,11.090106,736
SHAPE00832,46.066856,11.090092,737
SHAPE00832,46.06705,11.089932,738
SHAPE00832,46.0672,11.089822,739
SHAPE00832,46.067345,11.089779,740
SHAPE00832,46.06754,11.089671,741
SHAPE00832,46.067635,11.089545,742
SHAPE00832,46.067684,11.08939,743
SHAPE00832,46.067703,11.089216,744
SHAPE00832,46.06772,11.088892,745
SHAPE00832,46.06773,11.08859,746
SHAPE00832,46.067772,11.088447,747
SHAPE00832,46.06783,11.088365,748
SHAPE00832,46.067944,11.088326,749
SHAPE00832,46.068066,11.088317,750
SHAPE00832,46.068325,11.088273,751
SHAPE00832,46.06857,11.088175,752
SHAPE00832,46.068707,11.08811,753
SHAPE00832,46.06882,11.088043,754
SHAPE00832,46.06895,11.088043,755
SHAPE00832,46.06906,11.088084,756
SHAPE00832,46.069252,11.088131,757
SHAPE00832,46.069355,11.088173,758
SHAPE00832,46.06942,11.088227,759
SHAPE00832,46.06956,11.08832,760
SHAPE00832,46.069786,11.088439,761
SHAPE00832,46.069996,11.088495,762
SHAPE00832,46.070087,11.088501,763
SHAPE00832,46.07018,11.088473,764
SHAPE00832,46.070335,11.088413,765
SHAPE00832,46.070534,11.088383,766
SHAPE00832,46.070694,11.088288,767
SHAPE00832,46.070904,11.088063,768
SHAPE00832,46.07131,11.087565,769
SHAPE00832,46.07139,11.087304,770
SHAPE00832,46.07153,11.087108,771
SHAPE00832,46.07155,11.08708,772
SHAPE00832,46.07155,11.08708,773
SHAPE00832,46.071712,11.086868,774
SHAPE00832,46.071884,11.086585,775
SHAPE00832,46.07196,11.086469,776
SHAPE00832,46.07202,11.08643,777
SHAPE00832,46.07212,11.08643,778
SHAPE00832,46.072136,11.086491,779
SHAPE00832,46.072193,11.08661,780
SHAPE00832,46.072178,11.086743,781
SHAPE00832,46.072124,11.086852,782
SHAPE00832,46.072033,11.087013,783
SHAPE00832,46.07191,11.087207,784
SHAPE00832,46.07176,11.087486,785
SHAPE00832,46.07173,11.087601,786
SHAPE00832,46.071743,11.087705,787
SHAPE00832,46.071793,11.087775,788
SHAPE00832,46.07187,11.087797,789
SHAPE00832,46.071976,11.087747,790
SHAPE00832,46.072117,11.087472,791
SHAPE00832,46.07218,11.087382,792
SHAPE00832,46.072243,11.08734,793
SHAPE00832,46.072292,11.087304,794
SHAPE00832,46.07236,11.087326,795
SHAPE00832,46.07241,11.087373,796
SHAPE00832,46.072433,11.087459,797
SHAPE00832,46.07244,11.087593,798
SHAPE00832,46.072395,11.087703,799
SHAPE00832,46.07214,11.088259,800
SHAPE00832,46.072105,11.088387,801
SHAPE00832,46.072132,11.088554,802
SHAPE00832,46.072155,11.088666,803
SHAPE00832,46.07219,11.08875,804
SHAPE00832,46.07222,11.088793,805
SHAPE00832,46.072254,11.08881,806
SHAPE00832,46.07232,11.088795,807
SHAPE00832,46.07235,11.08872,808
SHAPE00832,46.072353,11.088644,809
SHAPE00832,46.072342,11.088477,810
SHAPE00832,46.07235,11.088381,811
SHAPE00832,46.072376,11.088305,812
SHAPE00832,46.072433,11.088279,813
SHAPE00832,46.072475,11.088303,814
SHAPE00832,46.07251,11.088376,815
SHAPE00832,46.072502,11.088467,816
SHAPE00832,46.07247,11.088675,817
SHAPE00832,46.07243,11.088911,818
SHAPE00832,46.072353,11.088987,819
SHAPE00832,46.072258,11.088976,820
SHAPE00832,46.072136,11.088938,821
SHAPE00832,46.07194,11.088861,822
SHAPE00832,46.071884,11.088886,823
SHAPE00832,46.071823,11.08892,824
SHAPE00832,46.071793,11.088969,825
SHAPE00832,46.07179,11.089037,826
SHAPE00832,46.071796,11.089074,827
SHAPE00832,46.071823,11.089122,828
SHAPE00832,46.071865,11.089147,829
SHAPE00832,46.07192,11.089152,830
SHAPE00832,46.07197,11.089136,831
SHAPE00832,46.072117,11.089112,832
SHAPE00832,46.072235,11.089139,833
SHAPE00832,46.072376,11.089147,834
SHAPE00832,46.07247,11.089083,835
SHAPE00832,46.072975,11.08846,836
SHAPE00832,46.07308,11.088305,837
SHAPE00832,46.07325,11.088061,838
SHAPE00832,46.073418,11.087869,839
SHAPE00832,46.07348,11.087842,840
SHAPE00832,46.073532,11.08784,841
SHAPE00832,46.07357,11.087857,842
SHAPE00832,46.0736,11.087869,843
SHAPE00832,46.073643,11.087942,844
SHAPE00832,46.07366,11.08805,845
SHAPE00832,46.073658,11.088145,846
SHAPE00832,46.07364,11.088227,847
SHAPE00832,46.07356,11.088349,848
SHAPE00832,46.07346,11.088484,849
SHAPE00832,46.073162,11.08891,850
SHAPE00832,46.07273,11.089776,851
SHAPE00832,46.072643,11.089914,852
SHAPE00832,46.072575,11.090005,853
SHAPE00832,46.072495,11.090071,854
SHAPE00832,46.07233,11.090085,855
SHAPE00832,46.072113,11.090092,856
SHAPE00832,46.071926,11.090074,857
SHAPE00832,46.071644,11.09003,858
SHAPE00832,46.07149,11.090033,859
SHAPE00832,46.071384,11.090045,860
SHAPE00832,46.071014,11.090166,861
SHAPE00832,46.07078,11.090261,862
SHAPE00832,46.070652,11.090314,863
SHAPE00832,46.070477,11.0904,864
SHAPE00832,46.0703,11.09052,865
SHAPE00832,46.07013,11.090649,866
SHAPE00832,46.06989,11.090859,867
SHAPE00832,46.069794,11.090977,868
SHAPE00832,46.069748,11.091125,869
SHAPE00832,46.069733,11.091396,870
SHAPE00832,46.06969,11.091837,871
SHAPE00832,46.069664,11.091942,872
SHAPE00832,46.0696,11.092046,873
SHAPE00832,46.069466,11.092207,874
SHAPE00832,46.069176,11.092404,875
SHAPE00832,46.068863,11.092554,876
SHAPE00832,46.06862,11.09268,877
SHAPE00832,46.06847,11.092801,878
SHAPE00832,46.06821,11.093163,879
SHAPE00832,46.06779,11.093547,880
SHAPE00832,46.067616,11.093739,881
SHAPE00832,46.067463,11.093966,882
SHAPE00832,46.067307,11.09416,883
SHAPE00832,46.067127,11.094398,884
SHAPE00832,46.067,11.094525,885
SHAPE00832,46.066868,11.094599,886
SHAPE00832,46.066708,11.094627,887
SHAPE00832,46.066612,11.094618,888
SHAPE00832,46.06638,11.09465,889
SHAPE00832,46.066338,11.094657,890
SHAPE00832,46.066216,11.094726,891
SHAPE00832,46.06612,11.09479,892
SHAPE00832,46.066036,11.094934,893
SHAPE00832,46.065998,11.095118,894
SHAPE00832,46.065952,11.095288,895
SHAPE00832,46.065876,11.095423,896
SHAPE00832,46.0658,11.095546,897
SHAPE00832,46.06574,11.095621,898
SHAPE00832,46.06574,11.095621,899
SHAPE00832,46.065636,11.095684,900
SHAPE00832,46.06558,11.095701,901
SHAPE00832,46.065437,11.095731,902
SHAPE00832,46.064877,11.095695,903
SHAPE00832,46.0648,11.095709,904
SHAPE00832,46.06473,11.095753,905
SHAPE00832,46.064682,11.095804,906
SHAPE00832,46.06465,11.095883,907
SHAPE00832,46.06461,11.096033,908
SHAPE00832,46.064545,11.096233,909
SHAPE00832,46.064533,11.096284,910
SHAPE00832,46.06451,11.096445,911
SHAPE00832,46.06451,11.096521,912
SHAPE00832,46.064507,11.096541,913
SHAPE00832,46.064514,11.096613,914
SHAPE00832,46.064545,11.096711,915
SHAPE00832,46.064587,11.096812,916
SHAPE00832,46.064617,11.096875,917
SHAPE00832,46.06478,11.097195,918
SHAPE00832,46.064827,11.097297,919
SHAPE00832,46.064827,11.097297,920
SHAPE00832,46.06487,11.097397,921
SHAPE00832,46.064907,11.097509,922
SHAPE00832,46.064953,11.097664,923
SHAPE00832,46.065006,11.097904,924
SHAPE00832,46.06505,11.098037,925
SHAPE00832,46.06521,11.098298,926
SHAPE00832,46.065514,11.098762,927
SHAPE00832,46.065544,11.098779,928
SHAPE00832,46.065636,11.098835,929
SHAPE00832,46.06568,11.098849,930
SHAPE00832,46.06578,11.098849,931
SHAPE00832,46.065826,11.098834,932
SHAPE00832,46.065903,11.09878,933
SHAPE00832,46.065964,11.098699,934
SHAPE00832,46.066074,11.098515,935
SHAPE00832,46.066193,11.098323,936
SHAPE00832,46.066414,11.098118,937
SHAPE00832,46.06665,11.097976,938
SHAPE00832,46.06684,11.097929,939
SHAPE00832,46.067123,11.0978,940
SHAPE00832,46.067524,11.097435,941
SHAPE00832,46.067684,11.097252,942
SHAPE00832,46.06792,11.096863,943
SHAPE00832,46.068157,11.096635,944
SHAPE00832,46.06831,11.096511,945
SHAPE00832,46.068356,11.096475,946
SHAPE00832,46.06846,11.096434,947
SHAPE00832,46.068733,11.096425,948
SHAPE00832,46.068832,11.096352,949
SHAPE00832,46.068897,11.096229,950
SHAPE00832,46.06902,11.095738,951
SHAPE00832,46.069096,11.09555,952
SHAPE00832,46.069233,11.095306,953
SHAPE00832,46.069336,11.095199,954
SHAPE00832,46.069485,11.09518,955
SHAPE00832,46.069485,11.09518,956
SHAPE00832,46.069626,11.095162,957
SHAPE00832,46.069996,11.095112,958
SHAPE00832,46.07047,11.095055,959
SHAPE00832,46.070713,11.095029,960
SHAPE00832,46.071068,11.095005,961
SHAPE00832,46.071175,11.094966,962
SHAPE00832,46.07125,11.094906,963
SHAPE00832,46.071484,11.094563,964
SHAPE00832,46.07156,11.094417,965
SHAPE00832,46.07159,11.094172,966
SHAPE00832,46.071575,11.093897,967
SHAPE00832,46.07158,11.093661,968
SHAPE00832,46.0716,11.093501,969
SHAPE00832,46.071674,11.093372,970
SHAPE00832,46.07179,11.093305,971
SHAPE00832,46.072197,11.093322,972
SHAPE00832,46.07239,11.09331,973
SHAPE00832,46.072533,11.093337,974
SHAPE00832,46.072792,11.093393,975
SHAPE00832,46.07294,11.093393,976
SHAPE00832,46.07306,11.09341,977
SHAPE00832,46.073147,11.093451,978
SHAPE00832,46.07317,11.093574,979
SHAPE00832,46.073147,11.093602,980
SHAPE00832,46.073147,11.093602,981
SHAPE00832,46.073105,11.093654,982
SHAPE00832,46.073,11.093651,983
SHAPE00832,46.07289,11.093619,984
SHAPE00832,46.072704,11.093575,985
SHAPE00832,46.072502,11.093581,986
SHAPE00832,46.07237,11.093625,987
SHAPE00832,46.072235,11.0937,988
SHAPE00832,46.0721,11.093836,989
SHAPE00832,46.07205,11.094099,990
SHAPE00832,46.072006,11.09452,991
SHAPE00832,46.07198,11.094708,992
SHAPE00832,46.071815,11.095115,993
SHAPE00832,46.071434,11.095636,994
SHAPE00832,46.071148,11.095899,995
SHAPE00832,46.07098,11.096018,996
SHAPE00832,46.070717,11.096248,997
SHAPE00832,46.070553,11.096423,998
SHAPE00832,46.07049,11.096516,999
SHAPE00832,46.070354,11.096717,1000
SHAPE00832,46.07023,11.0969,1001
SHAPE00832,46.07008,11.097073,1002
SHAPE00832,46.069946,11.097347,1003
SHAPE00832,46.06986,11.097593,1004
SHAPE00832,46.06984,11.097694,1005
SHAPE00832,46.06988,11.097709,1006
SHAPE00832,46.06988,11.097709,1007
SHAPE00832,46.06984,11.097694,1008
SHAPE00832,46.06983,11.097754,1009
SHAPE00832,46.069817,11.097967,1010
SHAPE00832,46.069794,11.098211,1011
SHAPE00832,46.069744,11.09831,1012
SHAPE00832,46.069622,11.098476,1013
SHAPE00832,46.06954,11.098614,1014
SHAPE00832,46.069473,11.098794,1015
SHAPE00832,46.069454,11.098902,1016
SHAPE00832,46.06947,11.099069,1017
SHAPE00832,46.06951,11.099231,1018
SHAPE00832,46.069542,11.099422,1019
SHAPE00832,46.069542,11.099549,1020
SHAPE00832,46.069496,11.099702,1021
SHAPE00832,46.069546,11.099888,1022
SHAPE00832,46.06962,11.100003,1023
SHAPE00832,46.069805,11.100312,1024
SHAPE00832,46.069878,11.100441,1025
SHAPE00832,46.069878,11.100441,1026
SHAPE00832,46.069927,11.100531,1027
SHAPE00832,46.070084,11.100831,1028
SHAPE00832,46.07026,11.101171,1029
SHAPE00832,46.07033,11.101235,1030
SHAPE00832,46.07039,11.101241,1031
SHAPE00832,46.07045,11.101172,1032
SHAPE00832,46.070446,11.101047,1033
SHAPE00832,46.070408,11.100938,1034
SHAPE00832,46.070328,11.100821,1035
SHAPE00832,46.070244,11.100703,1036
SHAPE00832,46.070194,11.100554,1037
SHAPE00832,46.070213,11.100369,1038
SHAPE00832,46.07019,11.100262,1039
SHAPE00832,46.070168,11.100194,1040
SHAPE00832,46.070118,11.100141,1041
SHAPE00832,46.07002,11.100105,1042
SHAPE00832,46.069977,11.100007,1043
SHAPE00832,46.069954,11.099921,1044
SHAPE00832,46.06998,11.099839,1045
SHAPE00832,46.070034,11.0998,1046
SHAPE00832,46.070103,11.099807,1047
SHAPE00832,46.070187,11.099988,1048
SHAPE00832,46.070347,11.100142,1049
SHAPE00832,46.07049,11.100506,1050
SHAPE00832,46.070583,11.100575,1051
SHAPE00832,46.070663,11.10056,1052
SHAPE00832,46.070812,11.100599,1053
SHAPE00832,46.07093,11.100627,1054
SHAPE00832,46.071095,11.100741,1055
SHAPE00832,46.071194,11.10089,1056
SHAPE00832,46.071217,11.101033,1057
SHAPE00832,46.071236,11.10112,1058
SHAPE00832,46.071217,11.101239,1059
SHAPE00832,46.071148,11.101349,1060
SHAPE00832,46.071037,11.101507,1061
SHAPE00832,46.071007,11.101587,1062
SHAPE00832,46.071007,11.101669,1063
SHAPE00832,46.07102,11.101748,1064
SHAPE00832,46.07104,11.101758,1065
SHAPE00832,46.071068,11.101769,1066
SHAPE00832,46.071133,11.101718,1067
SHAPE00832,46.071243,11.101519,1068
SHAPE00832,46.071465,11.101282,1069
SHAPE00832,46.07152,11.101127,1070
SHAPE00832,46.07152,11.100965,1071
SHAPE00832,46.071484,11.100784,1072
SHAPE00832,46.07128,11.100403,1073
SHAPE00832,46.0712,11.100312,1074
SHAPE00832,46.071068,11.100227,1075
SHAPE00832,46.07102,11.100148,1076
SHAPE00832,46.071003,11.100026,1077
SHAPE00832,46.071026,11.099928,1078
SHAPE00832,46.071095,11.099846,1079
SHAPE00832,46.071156,11.099814,1080
SHAPE00832,46.071323,11.09979,1081
SHAPE00832,46.071514,11.09979,1082
SHAPE00832,46.071777,11.099687,1083
SHAPE00832,46.072044,11.099481,1084
SHAPE00832,46.072044,11.099481,1085
SHAPE00832,46.072067,11.099463,1086
SHAPE00832,46.072327,11.099328,1087
SHAPE00832,46.072586,11.099085,1088
SHAPE00832,46.072792,11.098952,1089
SHAPE00832,46.072983,11.098899,1090
SHAPE00832,46.073414,11.098906,1091
SHAPE00832,46.07404,11.098925,1092
SHAPE00832,46.074284,11.0989,1093
SHAPE00832,46.07477,11.098717,1094
SHAPE00832,46.074966,11.098587,1095
SHAPE00832,46.07522,11.098413,1096
SHAPE00832,46.075382,11.098306,1097
SHAPE00832,46.075466,11.098252,1098
SHAPE00832,46.075558,11.098218,1099
SHAPE00832,46.075558,11.098218,1100
SHAPE00832,46.075706,11.098165,1101
SHAPE00832,46.07588,11.09811,1102
SHAPE00832,46.07606,11.098083,1103
SHAPE00832,46.076363,11.098054,1104
SHAPE00832,46.076595,11.098077,1105
SHAPE00832,46.07679,11.098143,1106
SHAPE00832,46.076904,11.098181,1107
SHAPE00832,46.077023,11.098223,1108
SHAPE00832,46.077244,11.098311,1109
SHAPE00832,46.07737,11.098363,1110
SHAPE00832,46.0775,11.098415,1111
SHAPE00832,46.077736,11.098502,1112
SHAPE00832,46.077847,11.098537,1113
SHAPE00832,46.077957,11.09856,1114
SHAPE00832,46.078186,11.098604,1115
SHAPE00832,46.078712,11.098687,1116
SHAPE00832,46.078957,11.098718,1117
SHAPE00832,46.079166,11.098731,1118
SHAPE00832,46.079243,11.098727,1119
SHAPE00832,46.079323,11.098713,1120
SHAPE00832,46.07942,11.098692,1121
SHAPE00832,46.07955,11.098636,1122
SHAPE00832,46.079712,11.098562,1123
SHAPE00832,46.079857,11.098487,1124
SHAPE00832,46.080017,11.098385,1125
SHAPE00832,46.080112,11.098318,1126
SHAPE00832,46.08014,11.098309,1127
SHAPE00832,46.08017,11.098313,1128
SHAPE00832,46.080193,11.098324,1129
SHAPE00832,46.08021,11.09834,1130
SHAPE00832,46.080235,11.098363,1131
SHAPE00832,46.08026,11.09842,1132
SHAPE00832,46.08035,11.098325,1133
SHAPE00832,46.080395,11.098247,1134
SHAPE00832,46.080414,11.098174,1135
SHAPE00832,46.08042,11.098098,1136
SHAPE00832,46.080395,11.098006,1137
SHAPE00832,46.080364,11.097916,1138
SHAPE00832,46.080193,11.097569,1139
SHAPE00832,46.0801,11.097383,1140
SHAPE00832,46.080044,11.097281,1141
SHAPE00832,46.079906,11.097103,1142
SHAPE00832,46.079697,11.096896,1143
SHAPE00832,46.079525,11.096728,1144
SHAPE00832,46.079422,11.096622,1145
SHAPE00832,46.07936,11.096534,1146
SHAPE00832,46.079205,11.096241,1147
SHAPE00832,46.079056,11.095959,1148
SHAPE00832,46.07898,11.095757,1149
SHAPE00832,46.07892,11.095551,1150
SHAPE00832,46.078884,11.095351,1151
SHAPE00832,46.07887,11.095167,1152
SHAPE00832,46.078876,11.09495,1153
SHAPE00832,46.078903,11.094674,1154
SHAPE00832,46.078983,11.094085,1155
SHAPE00832,46.079018,11.093749,1156
SHAPE00832,46.07904,11.093509,1157
SHAPE00832,46.07906,11.093316,1158
SHAPE00832,46.07906,11.093167,1159
SHAPE00832,46.07905,11.092961,1160
SHAPE00832,46.07903,11.092746,1161
SHAPE00832,46.07895,11.092056,1162
SHAPE00832,46.078934,11.091871,1163
SHAPE00832,46.078934,11.091644,1164
SHAPE00832,46.07896,11.091449,1165
SHAPE00832,46.07899,11.091267,1166
SHAPE00832,46.079082,11.090791,1167
SHAPE00832,46.079132,11.090532,1168
SHAPE00832,46.079185,11.090359,1169
SHAPE00832,46.079227,11.090257,1170
SHAPE00832,46.079273,11.090178,1171
SHAPE00832,46.0794,11.090013,1172
SHAPE00832,46.079533,11.089831,1173
SHAPE00832,46.079857,11.089339,1174
SHAPE00832,46.08002,11.089067,1175
SHAPE00832,46.08021,11.088653,1176
SHAPE00832,46.080326,11.088471,1177
SHAPE00832,46.08043,11.088328,1178
SHAPE00832,46.080482,11.08825,1179
SHAPE00832,46.080532,11.088154,1180
SHAPE00832,46.080547,11.088106,1181
SHAPE00832,46.08056,11.088037,1182
SHAPE00832,46.08063,11.087501,1183
SHAPE00832,46.080658,11.087415,1184
SHAPE00832,46.08077,11.087178,1185
SHAPE00832,46.080814,11.087009,1186
SHAPE00832,46.08087,11.086676,1187
SHAPE00832,46.080902,11.086347,1188
SHAPE00832,46.080936,11.085677,1189
SHAPE00832,46.080963,11.08546,1190
SHAPE00832,46.081017,11.08529,1191
SHAPE00832,46.08115,11.084968,1192
SHAPE00832,46.081192,11.084841,1193
SHAPE00832,46.081223,11.084716,1194
SHAPE00832,46.081238,11.08457,1195
SHAPE00832,46.08124,11.084439,1196
SHAPE00832,46.081234,11.084203,1197
SHAPE00832,46.08121,11.083964,1198
SHAPE00832,46.081078,11.083235,1199
SHAPE00832,46.081062,11.082989,1200
SHAPE00832,46.08109,11.082704,1201
SHAPE00832,46.081234,11.082128,1202
SHAPE00832,46.081352,11.081632,1203
SHAPE00832,46.08432,11.07209,1204
SHAPE00832,46.08448,11.071775,1205
SHAPE00832,46.084602,11.071527,1206
SHAPE00832,46.084705,11.071442,1207
SHAPE00832,46.084816,11.07134,1208
SHAPE00832,46.084923,11.071258,1209
SHAPE00832,46.085102,11.071231,1210
SHAPE00832,46.085308,11.071261,1211
SHAPE00832,46.085426,11.071303,1212
SHAPE00832,46.085484,11.071297,1213
SHAPE00832,46.085537,11.071255,1214
SHAPE00832,46.086025,11.070681,1215
SHAPE00832,46.08607,11.07061,1216
SHAPE00832,46.086132,11.070427,1217
SHAPE00832,46.08616,11.070283,1218
SHAPE00832,46.086147,11.070115,1219
SHAPE00832,46.08599,11.069656,1220
SHAPE00832,46.085953,11.069483,1221
SHAPE00832,46.085915,11.069353,1222
SHAPE00832,46.085876,11.069214,1223
SHAPE00832,46.08587,11.069155,1224
SHAPE00832,46.08585,11.069094,1225
SHAPE00832,46.08582,11.069045,1226
SHAPE00832,46.085777,11.069015,1227
SHAPE00832,46.08573,11.069004,1228
SHAPE00832,46.085686,11.069016,1229
SHAPE00832,46.085644,11.069047,1230
SHAPE00832,46.085613,11.069095,1231
SHAPE00832,46.085598,11.069149,1232
SHAPE00832,46.08559,11.069209,1233
SHAPE00832,46.085594,11.069268,1234
SHAPE00832,46.085606,11.069309,1235
SHAPE00832,46.085625,11.069345,1236
SHAPE00832,46.085625,11.069435,1237
SHAPE00832,46.085598,11.069517,1238
SHAPE00832,46.085495,11.069653,1239
SHAPE00832,46.085293,11.069913,1240
SHAPE00832,46.084892,11.07044,1241
SHAPE00832,46.084644,11.070765,1242
SHAPE00832,46.08452,11.071004,1243
SHAPE00832,46.084484,11.071304,1244
SHAPE00832,46.084316,11.07163,1245
SHAPE00832,46.084324,11.071744,1246
SHAPE00832,46.08419,11.071984,1247
SHAPE00832,46.08389,11.072591,1248
SHAPE00832,46.081966,11.075062,1249
SHAPE00832,46.081696,11.075518,1250
SHAPE00832,46.08161,11.075761,1251
SHAPE00832,46.08136,11.07673,1252
SHAPE00832,46.081234,11.077362,1253
SHAPE00832,46.08123,11.077733,1254
SHAPE00832,46.0813,11.078156,1255
SHAPE00832,46.081364,11.078458,1256
SHAPE00832,46.081375,11.078652,1257
SHAPE00832,46.081375,11.078922,1258
SHAPE00832,46.081375,11.079616,1259
SHAPE00832,46.08134,11.079967,1260
SHAPE00832,46.081257,11.080504,1261
SHAPE00832,46.081223,11.081689,1262
SHAPE00832,46.081173,11.082077,1263
SHAPE00832,46.080975,11.082723,1264
SHAPE00832,46.08087,11.08304,1265
SHAPE00832,46.078377,11.091093,1266
SHAPE00832,46.07761,11.094989,1267
SHAPE00832,46.077045,11.099035,1268
SHAPE00832,46.076992,11.099334,1269
SHAPE00832,46.07694,11.099501,1270
SHAPE00832,46.07688,11.099645,1271
SHAPE00832,46.076763,11.099855,1272
SHAPE00832,46.0767,11.099936,1273
SHAPE00832,46.0767,11.099936,1274
SHAPE00832,46.076572,11.100095,1275
SHAPE00832,46.076237,11.100441,1276
SHAPE00832,46.075813,11.100838,1277
SHAPE00832,46.075012,11.10153,1278
SHAPE00832,46.074783,11.101764,1279
SHAPE00832,46.07466,11.101931,1280
SHAPE00832,46.07452,11.102157,1281
SHAPE00832,46.074425,11.102415,1282
SHAPE00832,46.074387,11.102524,1283
SHAPE00832,46.07425,11.10284,1284
SHAPE00832,46.073963,11.103811,1285
SHAPE00832,46.073814,11.104124,1286
SHAPE00832,46.07366,11.104423,1287
SHAPE00832,46.073643,11.104485,1288
SHAPE00832,46.07364,11.104545,1289
SHAPE00832,46.073647,11.104707,1290
SHAPE00832,46.07358,11.10492,1291
SHAPE00832,46.073418,11.105469,1292
SHAPE00832,46.073402,11.105508,1293
SHAPE00832,46.073353,11.105571,1294
SHAPE00832,46.07327,11.105583,1295
SHAPE00832,46.073257,11.105586,1296
SHAPE00832,46.073246,11.105595,1297
SHAPE00832,46.0732,11.105651,1298
SHAPE00832,46.07319,11.105675,1299
SHAPE00832,46.07318,11.105693,1300
SHAPE00832,46.073174,11.105705,1301
SHAPE00832,46.073166,11.105719,1302
SHAPE00832,46.073154,11.105728,1303
SHAPE00832,46.073013,11.105789,1304
SHAPE00832,46.073,11.105798,1305
SHAPE00832,46.072994,11.105806,1306
SHAPE00832,46.072987,11.105817,1307
SHAPE00832,46.072987,11.105825,1308
SHAPE00832,46.072983,11.105835,1309
SHAPE00832,46.072987,11.105846,1310
SHAPE00832,46.073013,11.106006,1311
SHAPE00832,46.073013,11.10603,1312
SHAPE00832,46.07301,11.106051,1313
SHAPE00832,46.072998,11.10607,1314
SHAPE00832,46.072987,11.106084,1315
SHAPE00832,46.072968,11.106102,1316
SHAPE00832,46.072872,11.106188,1317
SHAPE00832,46.07266,11.106433,1318
SHAPE00832,46.07249,11.106645,1319
SHAPE00832,46.07247,11.106693,1320
SHAPE00832,46.072456,11.106767,1321
SHAPE00832,46.072453,11.106851,1322
SHAPE00832,46.07245,11.106922,1323
SHAPE00832,46.07245,11.106967,1324
SHAPE00832,46.07245,11.107001,1325
SHAPE00832,46.072445,11.107036,1326
SHAPE00832,46.07244,11.107068,1327
SHAPE00832,46.072414,11.107154,1328
SHAPE00832,46.07238,11.107234,1329
SHAPE00832,46.072334,11.10732,1330
SHAPE00832,46.072285,11.107407,1331
SHAPE00832,46.072243,11.107462,1332
SHAPE00832,46.072197,11.107515,1333
SHAPE00832,46.072155,11.107567,1334
SHAPE00832,46.07214,11.107592,1335
SHAPE00832,46.072124,11.107615,1336
SHAPE00832,46.072117,11.107637,1337
SHAPE00832,46.072098,11.107707,1338
SHAPE00832,46.072086,11.107734,1339
SHAPE00832,46.072075,11.107753,1340
SHAPE00832,46.07186,11.107976,1341
SHAPE00832,46.071644,11.10825,1342
SHAPE00832,46.0716,11.108285,1343
SHAPE00832,46.07158,11.108292,1344
SHAPE00832,46.07156,11.108286,1345
SHAPE00832,46.071545,11.108279,1346
SHAPE00832,46.071518,11.108267,1347
SHAPE00832,46.071503,11.108265,1348
SHAPE00832,46.071484,11.108276,1349
SHAPE00832,46.071453,11.10832,1350
SHAPE00832,46.07139,11.108426,1351
SHAPE00832,46.07131,11.108974,1352
SHAPE00832,46.07115,11.109276,1353
SHAPE00832,46.07105,11.109415,1354
SHAPE00832,46.07109,11.109494,1355
SHAPE00832,46.07105,11.109579,1356
SHAPE00832,46.070976,11.10972,1357
SHAPE00832,46.07089,11.109916,1358
SHAPE00832,46.07087,11.109967,1359
SHAPE00832,46.070805,11.110129,1360
SHAPE00832,46.07072,11.110377,1361
SHAPE00832,46.07067,11.110578,1362
SHAPE00832,46.070656,11.110626,1363
SHAPE00832,46.070637,11.110715,1364
SHAPE00832,46.07063,11.110779,1365
SHAPE00832,46.07058,11.111122,1366
SHAPE00832,46.070576,11.111409,1367
SHAPE00832,46.070576,11.111409,1368
SHAPE00832,46.07057,11.111507,1369
SHAPE00832,46.070583,11.111745,1370
SHAPE00832,46.070602,11.11187,1371
SHAPE00832,46.070637,11.11202,1372
SHAPE00832,46.07068,11.112181,1373
SHAPE00832,46.070698,11.112243,1374
SHAPE00832,46.070805,11.112588,1375
SHAPE00832,46.070816,11.112666,1376
SHAPE00832,46.070847,11.112837,1377
SHAPE00832,46.070854,11.112898,1378
SHAPE00832,46.07086,11.11297,1379
SHAPE00832,46.07086,11.113022,1380
SHAPE00832,46.07086,11.113074,1381
SHAPE00832,46.070858,11.113114,1382
SHAPE00832,46.07085,11.113192,1383
SHAPE00832,46.07082,11.113278,1384
SHAPE00832,46.070766,11.113402,1385
SHAPE00832,46.0707,11.113555,1386
SHAPE00832,46.07056,11.11383,1387
SHAPE00832,46.07046,11.113931,1388
SHAPE00832,46.07038,11.114017,1389
SHAPE00832,46.07035,11.114024,1390
SHAPE00832,46.07032,11.114042,1391
SHAPE00832,46.070293,11.114072,1392
SHAPE00832,46.070274,11.11411,1393
SHAPE00832,46.070263,11.114154,1394
SHAPE00832,46.07026,11.114202,1395
SHAPE00832,46.070263,11.114248,1396
SHAPE00832,46.070274,11.114285,1397
SHAPE00832,46.07029,11.114318,1398
SHAPE00832,46.070305,11.11434,1399
SHAPE00832,46.07032,11.114357,1400
SHAPE00832,46.070286,11.114478,1401
SHAPE00832,46.070282,11.11449,1402
SHAPE00832,46.06995,11.115718,1403
SHAPE00832,46.069942,11.115739,1404
SHAPE00832,46.069912,11.115852,1405
SHAPE00832,46.069893,11.115839,1406
SHAPE00832,46.069874,11.115831,1407
SHAPE00832,46.06984,11.115832,1408
SHAPE00832,46.06982,11.115839,1409
SHAPE00832,46.069805,11.11585,1410
SHAPE00832,46.06978,11.115876,1411
SHAPE00832,46.06976,11.115915,1412
SHAPE00832,46.06975,11.11595,1413
SHAPE00832,46.06975,11.115977,1414
SHAPE00832,46.06975,11.116006,1415
SHAPE00832,46.069756,11.116034,1416
SHAPE00832,46.069763,11.116059,1417
SHAPE00832,46.06978,11.11609,1418
SHAPE00832,46.069798,11.116114,1419
SHAPE00832,46.06982,11.11613,1420
SHAPE00832,46.069847,11.116138,1421
SHAPE00832,46.069874,11.116137,1422
SHAPE00832,46.069897,11.116127,1423
SHAPE00832,46.069916,11.116275,1424
SHAPE00832,46.069973,11.116385,1425
SHAPE00832,46.069996,11.116436,1426
SHAPE00832,46.07004,11.116528,1427
SHAPE00832,46.07011,11.116639,1428
SHAPE00832,46.07011,11.116639,1429
SHAPE00832,46.07017,11.116735,1430
SHAPE00832,46.070217,11.116821,1431
SHAPE00832,46.07026,11.116964,1432
SHAPE00832,46.070263,11.117091,1433
SHAPE00832,46.070248,11.117165,1434
SHAPE00832,46.07022,11.117258,1435
SHAPE00832,46.0702,11.117316,1436
SHAPE00832,46.070076,11.117728,1437
SHAPE00832,46.070057,11.117887,1438
SHAPE00832,46.07007,11.118004,1439
SHAPE00832,46.070248,11.118614,1440
SHAPE00833,45.75972,11.118875,1
SHAPE00833,45.75981,11.118868,2
SHAPE00833,45.759953,11.11889,3
SHAPE00833,45.760708,11.119259,4
SHAPE00833,45.760853,11.119272,5
SHAPE00833,45.76099,11.119247,6
SHAPE00833,45.76114,11.119184,7
SHAPE00833,45.761272,11.119046,8
SHAPE00833,45.761448,11.118798,9
SHAPE00833,45.761875,11.118131,10
SHAPE00833,45.761932,11.117939,11
SHAPE00833,45.761974,11.117612,12
SHAPE00833,45.762035,11.11735,13
SHAPE00833,45.76215,11.117171,14
SHAPE00833,45.76227,11.117047,15
SHAPE00833,45.762444,11.116995,16
SHAPE00833,45.76308,11.117004,17
SHAPE00833,45.763203,11.116979,18
SHAPE00833,45.763596,11.116758,19
SHAPE00833,45.76412,11.116541,20
SHAPE00833,45.76473,11.116554,21
SHAPE00833,45.76491,11.116566,22
SHAPE00833,45.76491,11.116566,23
SHAPE00833,45.76514,11.116581,24
SHAPE00833,45.765827,11.116384,25
SHAPE00833,45.76599,11.116206,26
SHAPE00833,45.766106,11.115949,27
SHAPE00833,45.766163,11.115788,28
SHAPE00833,45.76618,11.115737,29
SHAPE00833,45.7662,11.115529,30
SHAPE00833,45.766163,11.115004,31
SHAPE00833,45.766163,11.114827,32
SHAPE00833,45.766216,11.114709,33
SHAPE00833,45.766685,11.114377,34
SHAPE00833,45.766685,11.114377,35
SHAPE00833,45.767227,11.113996,36
SHAPE00833,45.7673,11.113947,37
SHAPE00833,45.767365,11.113925,38
SHAPE00833,45.767414,11.113944,39
SHAPE00833,45.76745,11.114005,40
SHAPE00833,45.767452,11.114092,41
SHAPE00833,45.767433,11.114172,42
SHAPE00833,45.76738,11.114212,43
SHAPE00833,45.7673,11.11424,44
SHAPE00833,45.767204,11.114292,45
SHAPE00833,45.76712,11.114335,46
SHAPE00833,45.76708,11.114385,47
SHAPE00833,45.767056,11.114443,48
SHAPE00833,45.767056,11.11452,49
SHAPE00833,45.767086,11.114585,50
SHAPE00833,45.76714,11.114613,51
SHAPE00833,45.767193,11.114594,52
SHAPE00833,45.767258,11.114535,53
SHAPE00833,45.76733,11.114461,54
SHAPE00833,45.767414,11.114412,55
SHAPE00833,45.76753,11.114375,56
SHAPE00833,45.76762,11.114323,57
SHAPE00833,45.767715,11.114248,58
SHAPE00833,45.767887,11.114055,59
SHAPE00833,45.768078,11.11382,60
SHAPE00833,45.768333,11.113503,61
SHAPE00833,45.768486,11.113263,62
SHAPE00833,45.768597,11.11305,63
SHAPE00833,45.768623,11.112915,64
SHAPE00833,45.768623,11.112788,65
SHAPE00833,45.7686,11.112591,66
SHAPE00833,45.768562,11.112433,67
SHAPE00833,45.76852,11.112326,68
SHAPE00833,45.76847,11.112182,69
SHAPE00833,45.768467,11.112085,70
SHAPE00833,45.768513,11.112018,71
SHAPE00833,45.768578,11.112021,72
SHAPE00833,45.768627,11.11208,73
SHAPE00833,45.768654,11.112165,74
SHAPE00833,45.768673,11.112298,75
SHAPE00833,45.768715,11.112471,76
SHAPE00833,45.768806,11.112745,77
SHAPE00833,45.76885,11.112921,78
SHAPE00833,45.768883,11.113146,79
SHAPE00833,45.768894,11.113411,80
SHAPE00833,45.768913,11.11366,81
SHAPE00833,45.768917,11.114039,82
SHAPE00833,45.7689,11.114236,83
SHAPE00833,45.768867,11.114397,84
SHAPE00833,45.7688,11.114643,85
SHAPE00833,45.768753,11.114788,86
SHAPE00833,45.768723,11.114973,87
SHAPE00833,45.76872,11.115146,88
SHAPE00833,45.768734,11.115296,89
SHAPE00833,45.768887,11.115934,90
SHAPE00833,45.768936,11.11607,91
SHAPE00833,45.76898,11.11615,92
SHAPE00833,45.769035,11.116223,93
SHAPE00833,45.769108,11.11627,94
SHAPE00833,45.7692,11.116301,95
SHAPE00833,45.76931,11.116294,96
SHAPE00833,45.769394,11.116261,97
SHAPE00833,45.769466,11.116183,98
SHAPE00833,45.769516,11.116106,99
SHAPE00833,45.76955,11.116021,100
SHAPE00833,45.76955,11.116021,101
SHAPE00833,45.76956,11.11599,102
SHAPE00833,45.76959,11.115814,103
SHAPE00833,45.769573,11.115638,104
SHAPE00833,45.769535,11.115389,105
SHAPE00833,45.769527,11.115161,106
SHAPE00833,45.769527,11.115028,107
SHAPE00833,45.769547,11.114905,108
SHAPE00833,45.76972,11.11443,109
SHAPE00833,45.76977,11.114283,110
SHAPE00833,45.76977,11.114283,111
SHAPE00833,45.769825,11.114135,112
SHAPE00833,45.76986,11.113975,113
SHAPE00833,45.769882,11.113812,114
SHAPE00833,45.769905,11.113639,115
SHAPE00833,45.769928,11.113386,116
SHAPE00833,45.76996,11.113143,117
SHAPE00833,45.769974,11.112958,118
SHAPE00833,45.770008,11.112773,119
SHAPE00833,45.77004,11.112597,120
SHAPE00833,45.770107,11.112443,121
SHAPE00833,45.770187,11.112329,122
SHAPE00833,45.770287,11.112222,123
SHAPE00833,45.770382,11.112151,124
SHAPE00833,45.77052,11.112107,125
SHAPE00833,45.770657,11.112095,126
SHAPE00833,45.770775,11.112092,127
SHAPE00833,45.771046,11.112085,128
SHAPE00833,45.77115,11.112049,129
SHAPE00833,45.771244,11.111975,130
SHAPE00833,45.771347,11.111842,131
SHAPE00833,45.771435,11.111629,132
SHAPE00833,45.771606,11.110823,133
SHAPE00833,45.771664,11.1106,134
SHAPE00833,45.771725,11.110425,135
SHAPE00833,45.7718,11.11025,136
SHAPE00833,45.77191,11.110089,137
SHAPE00833,45.77208,11.109935,138
SHAPE00833,45.772293,11.109855,139
SHAPE00833,45.772675,11.109781,140
SHAPE00833,45.773037,11.109673,141
SHAPE00833,45.773296,11.109561,142
SHAPE00833,45.77348,11.109382,143
SHAPE00833,45.773663,11.10916,144
SHAPE00833,45.773876,11.108766,145
SHAPE00833,45.77409,11.108297,146
SHAPE00833,45.774323,11.107879,147
SHAPE00833,45.77439,11.107724,148
SHAPE00833,45.77456,11.107527,149
SHAPE00833,45.774723,11.107391,150
SHAPE00833,45.774937,11.107293,151
SHAPE00833,45.775276,11.107224,152
SHAPE00833,45.7753,11.107448,153
SHAPE00833,45.77537,11.107572,154
SHAPE00833,45.775448,11.107616,155
SHAPE00833,45.77557,11.107662,156
SHAPE00833,45.775913,11.107677,157
SHAPE00833,45.776073,11.107718,158
SHAPE00833,45.776306,11.107742,159
SHAPE00833,45.776485,11.107662,160
SHAPE00833,45.77653,11.10763,161
SHAPE00833,45.776627,11.107548,162
SHAPE00833,45.776627,11.107548,163
SHAPE00833,45.77671,11.107475,164
SHAPE00833,45.776783,11.107355,165
SHAPE00833,45.776836,11.107203,166
SHAPE00833,45.776897,11.106841,167
SHAPE00833,45.776974,11.106629,168
SHAPE00833,45.777096,11.106412,169
SHAPE00833,45.77741,11.10608,170
SHAPE00833,45.77773,11.105787,171
SHAPE00833,45.777817,11.10567,172
SHAPE00833,45.77786,11.105619,173
SHAPE00833,45.777912,11.105546,174
SHAPE00833,45.778152,11.105167,175
SHAPE00833,45.77827,11.105087,176
SHAPE00833,45.77845,11.105042,177
SHAPE00833,45.778576,11.105042,178
SHAPE00833,45.778698,11.105087,179
SHAPE00833,45.778816,11.105173,180
SHAPE00833,45.778954,11.105293,181
SHAPE00833,45.77916,11.105331,182
SHAPE00833,45.779408,11.105289,183
SHAPE00833,45.779545,11.105315,184
SHAPE00833,45.779568,11.105323,185
SHAPE00833,45.779568,11.105323,186
SHAPE00833,45.779728,11.10537,187
SHAPE00833,45.77989,11.105381,188
SHAPE00833,45.780163,11.105273,189
SHAPE00833,45.780506,11.105103,190
SHAPE00833,45.78076,11.105016,191
SHAPE00833,45.78087,11.104979,192
SHAPE00833,45.780994,11.104921,193
SHAPE00833,45.78104,11.104842,194
SHAPE00833,45.781063,11.104746,195
SHAPE00833,45.781067,11.104563,196
SHAPE00833,45.781044,11.104381,197
SHAPE00833,45.7815,11.104105,198
SHAPE00833,45.781742,11.103946,199
SHAPE00833,45.78198,11.10379,200
SHAPE00833,45.782257,11.103625,201
SHAPE00833,45.782494,11.103529,202
SHAPE00833,45.7828,11.103439,203
SHAPE00833,45.783173,11.103419,204
SHAPE00833,45.783657,11.103377,205
SHAPE00833,45.784145,11.103345,206
SHAPE00833,45.78465,11.1032,207
SHAPE00833,45.78516,11.102998,208
SHAPE00833,45.785282,11.102946,209
SHAPE00833,45.785446,11.10286,210
SHAPE00833,45.785618,11.102704,211
SHAPE00833,45.785797,11.102418,212
SHAPE00833,45.785973,11.102165,213
SHAPE00833,45.786034,11.102088,214
SHAPE00833,45.78608,11.10203,215
SHAPE00833,45.786236,11.101925,216
SHAPE00833,45.78644,11.101852,217
SHAPE00833,45.786625,11.10181,218
SHAPE00833,45.78679,11.101752,219
SHAPE00833,45.786865,11.101709,220
SHAPE00833,45.78692,11.101677,221
SHAPE00833,45.786972,11.101643,222
SHAPE00833,45.787098,11.101497,223
SHAPE00833,45.787155,11.101394,224
SHAPE00833,45.787155,11.101394,225
SHAPE00833,45.787224,11.101275,226
SHAPE00833,45.787327,11.101063,227
SHAPE00833,45.787567,11.10054,228
SHAPE00833,45.78791,11.099956,229
SHAPE00833,45.78833,11.099322,230
SHAPE00833,45.78841,11.099198,231
SHAPE00833,45.788486,11.099039,232
SHAPE00833,45.78854,11.098912,233
SHAPE00833,45.788685,11.098568,234
SHAPE00833,45.78879,11.098196,235
SHAPE00833,45.788967,11.097651,236
SHAPE00833,45.789146,11.097175,237
SHAPE00833,45.789375,11.096608,238
SHAPE00833,45.789486,11.096404,239
SHAPE00833,45.789974,11.095752,240
SHAPE00833,45.790154,11.095511,241
SHAPE00833,45.790356,11.095353,242
SHAPE00833,45.790394,11.095333,243
SHAPE00833,45.790394,11.095333,244
SHAPE00833,45.790714,11.095171,245
SHAPE00833,45.791267,11.094903,246
SHAPE00833,45.791946,11.09458,247
SHAPE00833,45.79226,11.094422,248
SHAPE00833,45.792583,11.094264,249
SHAPE00833,45.79274,11.09417,250
SHAPE00833,45.79289,11.094025,251
SHAPE00833,45.7931,11.09376,252
SHAPE00833,45.793346,11.093358,253
SHAPE00833,45.793438,11.09321,254
SHAPE00833,45.79371,11.092809,255
SHAPE00833,45.793804,11.09271,256
SHAPE00833,45.7939,11.092637,257
SHAPE00833,45.794083,11.09257,258
SHAPE00833,45.79429,11.092528,259
SHAPE00833,45.7945,11.092534,260
SHAPE00833,45.79461,11.092547,261
SHAPE00833,45.794792,11.09259,262
SHAPE00833,45.79491,11.092612,263
SHAPE00833,45.795025,11.092623,264
SHAPE00833,45.795116,11.092578,265
SHAPE00833,45.795273,11.092496,266
SHAPE00833,45.795753,11.092111,267
SHAPE00833,45.79609,11.091836,268
SHAPE00833,45.796234,11.091731,269
SHAPE00833,45.7964,11.09166,270
SHAPE00833,45.79675,11.091638,271
SHAPE00833,45.796894,11.091573,272
SHAPE00833,45.797035,11.091418,273
SHAPE00833,45.797173,11.091244,274
SHAPE00833,45.797386,11.090993,275
SHAPE00833,45.7976,11.090788,276
SHAPE00833,45.797928,11.090524,277
SHAPE00833,45.798157,11.090395,278
SHAPE00833,45.798386,11.090335,279
SHAPE00833,45.79898,11.090292,280
SHAPE00833,45.799152,11.090322,281
SHAPE00833,45.79947,11.090489,282
SHAPE00833,45.799606,11.090549,283
SHAPE00833,45.799767,11.090534,284
SHAPE00833,45.799995,11.090441,285
SHAPE00833,45.80021,11.090308,286
SHAPE00833,45.800377,11.090187,287
SHAPE00833,45.80053,11.09005,288
SHAPE00833,45.801075,11.089446,289
SHAPE00833,45.801426,11.089174,290
SHAPE00833,45.801624,11.089046,291
SHAPE00833,45.80214,11.088802,292
SHAPE00833,45.802372,11.08864,293
SHAPE00833,45.802555,11.088494,294
SHAPE00833,45.802628,11.088445,295
SHAPE00833,45.802708,11.088415,296
SHAPE00833,45.8028,11.088401,297
SHAPE00833,45.802906,11.088412,298
SHAPE00833,45.8031,11.088453,299
SHAPE00833,45.803215,11.088449,300
SHAPE00833,45.803314,11.088414,301
SHAPE00833,45.803406,11.088327,302
SHAPE00833,45.80353,11.088168,303
SHAPE00833,45.80364,11.087918,304
SHAPE00833,45.803703,11.087746,305
SHAPE00833,45.803814,11.087565,306
SHAPE00833,45.803974,11.087381,307
SHAPE00833,45.80414,11.087209,308
SHAPE00833,45.80443,11.086987,309
SHAPE00833,45.80456,11.086931,310
SHAPE00833,45.80475,11.086893,311
SHAPE00833,45.80487,11.086886,312
SHAPE00833,45.80495,11.086867,313
SHAPE00833,45.80503,11.086795,314
SHAPE00833,45.805347,11.086431,315
SHAPE00833,45.80554,11.086342,316
SHAPE00833,45.805843,11.086272,317
SHAPE00833,45.80666,11.085856,318
SHAPE00833,45.806778,11.085792,319
SHAPE00833,45.80688,11.085679,320
SHAPE00833,45.806976,11.085523,321
SHAPE00833,45.807137,11.085062,322
SHAPE00833,45.807213,11.084848,323
SHAPE00833,45.807312,11.084641,324
SHAPE00833,45.807495,11.084377,325
SHAPE00833,45.8076,11.084202,326
SHAPE00833,45.807632,11.084038,327
SHAPE00833,45.807636,11.083868,328
SHAPE00833,45.807594,11.083614,329
SHAPE00833,45.807537,11.083378,330
SHAPE00833,45.807503,11.083151,331
SHAPE00833,45.8075,11.082873,332
SHAPE00833,45.807564,11.082631,333
SHAPE00833,45.80767,11.08241,334
SHAPE00833,45.807858,11.082187,335
SHAPE00833,45.809467,11.081086,336
SHAPE00833,45.809696,11.080852,337
SHAPE00833,45.81014,11.080077,338
SHAPE00833,45.810314,11.079814,339
SHAPE00833,45.8105,11.079648,340
SHAPE00833,45.81061,11.07957,341
SHAPE00833,45.810764,11.079511,342
SHAPE00833,45.81093,11.079486,343
SHAPE00833,45.811123,11.079485,344
SHAPE00833,45.811474,11.079564,345
SHAPE00833,45.811836,11.07967,346
SHAPE00833,45.812202,11.079802,347
SHAPE00833,45.81256,11.079903,348
SHAPE00833,45.81276,11.079933,349
SHAPE00833,45.812943,11.079931,350
SHAPE00833,45.813145,11.079904,351
SHAPE00833,45.8133,11.079812,352
SHAPE00833,45.813515,11.07971,353
SHAPE00833,45.813686,11.07958,354
SHAPE00833,45.813892,11.07943,355
SHAPE00833,45.81411,11.079335,356
SHAPE00833,45.814198,11.079314,357
SHAPE00833,45.81466,11.079275,358
SHAPE00833,45.81481,11.07922,359
SHAPE00833,45.814907,11.079163,360
SHAPE00833,45.81497,11.079103,361
SHAPE00833,45.815006,11.079031,362
SHAPE00833,45.81506,11.078979,363
SHAPE00833,45.815212,11.078904,364
SHAPE00833,45.815285,11.078836,365
SHAPE00833,45.815655,11.078389,366
SHAPE00833,45.81569,11.078341,367
SHAPE00833,45.815735,11.078248,368
SHAPE00833,45.815765,11.078186,369
SHAPE00833,45.815765,11.078186,370
SHAPE00833,45.815834,11.078036,371
SHAPE00833,45.815933,11.0778,372
SHAPE00833,45.816032,11.077533,373
SHAPE00833,45.816105,11.077292,374
SHAPE00833,45.816307,11.076261,375
SHAPE00833,45.816498,11.075248,376
SHAPE00833,45.81661,11.074706,377
SHAPE00833,45.81675,11.074178,378
SHAPE00833,45.81688,11.073892,379
SHAPE00833,45.81705,11.073647,380
SHAPE00833,45.81743,11.073159,381
SHAPE00833,45.81779,11.072706,382
SHAPE00833,45.817963,11.072534,383
SHAPE00833,45.81814,11.072405,384
SHAPE00833,45.818314,11.072308,385
SHAPE00833,45.818733,11.072148,386
SHAPE00833,45.819126,11.072001,387
SHAPE00833,45.81927,11.071914,388
SHAPE00833,45.81939,11.071825,389
SHAPE00833,45.819515,11.071695,390
SHAPE00833,45.81962,11.071505,391
SHAPE00833,45.819702,11.071302,392
SHAPE00833,45.819885,11.070677,393
SHAPE00833,45.81997,11.070491,394
SHAPE00833,45.820057,11.070343,395
SHAPE00833,45.82019,11.070206,396
SHAPE00833,45.82035,11.070092,397
SHAPE00833,45.820488,11.070052,398
SHAPE00833,45.820618,11.070023,399
SHAPE00833,45.82075,11.070038,400
SHAPE00833,45.820877,11.070093,401
SHAPE00833,45.82107,11.070206,402
SHAPE00833,45.821503,11.070553,403
SHAPE00833,45.821964,11.070941,404
SHAPE00833,45.822075,11.071014,405
SHAPE00833,45.822197,11.071074,406
SHAPE00833,45.82228,11.071074,407
SHAPE00833,45.822422,11.071039,408
SHAPE00833,45.82263,11.070886,409
SHAPE00833,45.822784,11.070774,410
SHAPE00833,45.822796,11.070763,411
SHAPE00833,45.822796,11.070763,412
SHAPE00833,45.822903,11.070645,413
SHAPE00833,45.823242,11.070092,414
SHAPE00833,45.823612,11.069513,415
SHAPE00833,45.823814,11.069168,416
SHAPE00833,45.824024,11.068796,417
SHAPE00833,45.82412,11.068545,418
SHAPE00833,45.824146,11.06844,419
SHAPE00833,45.82416,11.068312,420
SHAPE00833,45.824173,11.067974,421
SHAPE00833,45.824203,11.067748,422
SHAPE00833,45.824245,11.067616,423
SHAPE00833,45.824306,11.067503,424
SHAPE00833,45.824394,11.067403,425
SHAPE00833,45.824474,11.067327,426
SHAPE00833,45.82457,11.067266,427
SHAPE00833,45.825073,11.067122,428
SHAPE00833,45.825176,11.067128,429
SHAPE00833,45.825275,11.067144,430
SHAPE00833,45.825394,11.067181,431
SHAPE00833,45.825497,11.06723,432
SHAPE00833,45.825626,11.067333,433
SHAPE00833,45.8258,11.06753,434
SHAPE00833,45.82593,11.067622,435
SHAPE00833,45.82606,11.067681,436
SHAPE00833,45.82621,11.067718,437
SHAPE00833,45.82641,11.067721,438
SHAPE00833,45.829,11.067007,439
SHAPE00833,45.82921,11.066906,440
SHAPE00833,45.829372,11.066735,441
SHAPE00833,45.82952,11.06653,442
SHAPE00833,45.829624,11.066256,443
SHAPE00833,45.829674,11.065986,444
SHAPE00833,45.829693,11.065741,445
SHAPE00833,45.829716,11.0647,446
SHAPE00833,45.82973,11.064455,447
SHAPE00833,45.82975,11.064259,448
SHAPE00833,45.82981,11.063981,449
SHAPE00833,45.829914,11.063639,450
SHAPE00833,45.830055,11.063353,451
SHAPE00833,45.83021,11.063135,452
SHAPE00833,45.830338,11.062997,453
SHAPE00833,45.830414,11.062935,454
SHAPE00833,45.83054,11.062865,455
SHAPE00833,45.830696,11.062796,456
SHAPE00833,45.830936,11.062728,457
SHAPE00833,45.831177,11.062728,458
SHAPE00833,45.831367,11.062779,459
SHAPE00833,45.831585,11.062874,460
SHAPE00833,45.83171,11.062974,461
SHAPE00833,45.831833,11.063104,462
SHAPE00833,45.832127,11.063484,463
SHAPE00833,45.83229,11.063698,464
SHAPE00833,45.832397,11.063774,465
SHAPE00833,45.832493,11.063819,466
SHAPE00833,45.83256,11.063828,467
SHAPE00833,45.832703,11.063825,468
SHAPE00833,45.833366,11.063588,469
SHAPE00833,45.83351,11.063575,470
SHAPE00833,45.833725,11.063618,471
SHAPE00833,45.834103,11.063807,472
SHAPE00833,45.83429,11.063834,473
SHAPE00833,45.83446,11.063814,474
SHAPE00833,45.834602,11.063801,475
SHAPE00833,45.834827,11.063696,476
SHAPE00833,45.835033,11.063557,477
SHAPE00833,45.835197,11.063419,478
SHAPE00833,45.835346,11.063363,479
SHAPE00833,45.83554,11.063329,480
SHAPE00833,45.83577,11.063359,481
SHAPE00833,45.837364,11.063871,482
SHAPE00833,45.837624,11.06393,483
SHAPE00833,45.837875,11.063937,484
SHAPE00833,45.83805,11.063921,485
SHAPE00833,45.838234,11.063881,486
SHAPE00833,45.838596,11.063782,487
SHAPE00833,45.83911,11.063643,488
SHAPE00833,45.839287,11.063588,489
SHAPE00833,45.839508,11.063476,490
SHAPE00833,45.839718,11.063334,491
SHAPE00833,45.839893,11.063187,492
SHAPE00833,45.83997,11.063128,493
SHAPE00833,45.84086,11.062435,494
SHAPE00833,45.840965,11.062368,495
SHAPE00833,45.84108,11.062304,496
SHAPE00833,45.84163,11.062045,497
SHAPE00833,45.84207,11.061831,498
SHAPE00833,45.84207,11.061831,499
SHAPE00833,45.84212,11.061809,500
SHAPE00833,45.842564,11.061621,501
SHAPE00833,45.842644,11.061587,502
SHAPE00833,45.842747,11.061537,503
SHAPE00833,45.842957,11.061413,504
SHAPE00833,45.843254,11.061185,505
SHAPE00833,45.843548,11.060957,506
SHAPE00833,45.843903,11.060689,507
SHAPE00833,45.84409,11.060544,508
SHAPE00833,45.84423,11.060421,509
SHAPE00833,45.844284,11.060351,510
SHAPE00833,45.844444,11.060097,511
SHAPE00833,45.844574,11.059855,512
SHAPE00833,45.844704,11.059653,513
SHAPE00833,45.84484,11.059514,514
SHAPE00833,45.845066,11.059373,515
SHAPE00833,45.845753,11.059131,516
SHAPE00833,45.845943,11.059097,517
SHAPE00833,45.84611,11.059126,518
SHAPE00833,45.84637,11.059251,519
SHAPE00833,45.846806,11.059513,520
SHAPE00833,45.846916,11.059559,521
SHAPE00833,45.847065,11.059566,522
SHAPE00833,45.847244,11.059483,523
SHAPE00833,45.84792,11.059021,524
SHAPE00833,45.84807,11.058967,525
SHAPE00833,45.84824,11.058928,526
SHAPE00833,45.848427,11.058928,527
SHAPE00833,45.848686,11.058925,528
SHAPE00833,45.848938,11.058885,529
SHAPE00833,45.8492,11.058817,530
SHAPE00833,45.849438,11.058731,531
SHAPE00833,45.849667,11.058682,532
SHAPE00833,45.849754,11.058684,533
SHAPE00833,45.84998,11.058689,534
SHAPE00833,45.851654,11.059048,535
SHAPE00833,45.852848,11.059423,536
SHAPE00833,45.854042,11.059851,537
SHAPE00833,45.85477,11.059961,538
SHAPE00833,45.855446,11.060153,539
SHAPE00833,45.855564,11.060187,540
SHAPE00833,45.855766,11.060282,541
SHAPE00833,45.855976,11.060459,542
SHAPE00833,45.856014,11.060512,543
SHAPE00833,45.8561,11.060627,544
SHAPE00833,45.856148,11.06072,545
SHAPE00833,45.85614,11.060861,546
SHAPE00833,45.856106,11.061036,547
SHAPE00833,45.856087,11.061197,548
SHAPE00833,45.85608,11.061243,549
SHAPE00833,45.85597,11.06121,550
SHAPE00833,45.85597,11.06121,551
SHAPE00833,45.85608,11.061243,552
SHAPE00833,45.856033,11.061401,553
SHAPE00833,45.85599,11.061526,554
SHAPE00833,45.855972,11.061609,555
SHAPE00833,45.856018,11.061645,556
SHAPE00833,45.856083,11.061691,557
SHAPE00833,45.856213,11.061749,558
SHAPE00833,45.856327,11.061777,559
SHAPE00833,45.856503,11.061742,560
SHAPE00833,45.858345,11.061516,561
SHAPE00833,45.85857,11.061494,562
SHAPE00833,45.858807,11.061507,563
SHAPE00833,45.859188,11.061655,564
SHAPE00833,45.861393,11.062732,565
SHAPE00833,45.861664,11.062862,566
SHAPE00833,45.862045,11.062981,567
SHAPE00833,45.86241,11.06304,568
SHAPE00833,45.862724,11.063079,569
SHAPE00833,45.86304,11.063061,570
SHAPE00833,45.863674,11.063014,571
SHAPE00833,45.864292,11.062995,572
SHAPE00833,45.864925,11.062976,573
SHAPE00833,45.86555,11.062867,574
SHAPE00833,45.866062,11.062764,575
SHAPE00833,45.866867,11.062481,576
SHAPE00833,45.867683,11.061902,577
SHAPE00833,45.869488,11.060915,578
SHAPE00833,45.87086,11.059992,579
SHAPE00833,45.872383,11.058576,580
SHAPE00833,45.872612,11.05849,581
SHAPE00833,45.872837,11.058438,582
SHAPE00833,45.873306,11.05834,583
SHAPE00833,45.87388,11.058182,584
SHAPE00833,45.87388,11.058182,585
SHAPE00833,45.875088,11.057847,586
SHAPE00833,45.875607,11.057635,587
SHAPE00833,45.876087,11.057406,588
SHAPE00833,45.876205,11.057309,589
SHAPE00833,45.876255,11.057272,590
SHAPE00833,45.876293,11.057192,591
SHAPE00833,45.876335,11.05709,592
SHAPE00833,45.87636,11.056929,593
SHAPE00833,45.87638,11.056652,594
SHAPE00833,45.876404,11.056443,595
SHAPE00833,45.87643,11.056309,596
SHAPE00833,45.876472,11.05621,597
SHAPE00833,45.87652,11.056119,598
SHAPE00833,45.87658,11.056051,599
SHAPE00833,45.876663,11.055987,600
SHAPE00833,45.876743,11.055949,601
SHAPE00833,45.876842,11.055952,602
SHAPE00833,45.877277,11.056097,603
SHAPE00833,45.877415,11.056132,604
SHAPE00833,45.87755,11.05611,605
SHAPE00833,45.87763,11.056035,606
SHAPE00833,45.87768,11.055942,607
SHAPE00833,45.877697,11.055794,608
SHAPE00833,45.877674,11.055657,609
SHAPE00833,45.87763,11.05551,610
SHAPE00833,45.877464,11.055057,611
SHAPE00833,45.877415,11.054863,612
SHAPE00833,45.87736,11.054477,613
SHAPE00833,45.87737,11.054335,614
SHAPE00833,45.877403,11.054235,615
SHAPE00833,45.87744,11.054166,616
SHAPE00833,45.877472,11.054127,617
SHAPE00833,45.877544,11.054082,618
SHAPE00833,45.87765,11.054056,619
SHAPE00833,45.877865,11.054003,620
SHAPE00833,45.87818,11.054008,621
SHAPE00833,45.878544,11.054102,622
SHAPE00833,45.87904,11.054295,623
SHAPE00833,45.87955,11.054481,624
SHAPE00833,45.879856,11.054526,625
SHAPE00833,45.879955,11.054523,626
SHAPE00833,45.88006,11.054493,627
SHAPE00833,45.88016,11.054437,628
SHAPE00833,45.88027,11.05438,629
SHAPE00833,45.880363,11.054277,630
SHAPE00833,45.880493,11.054113,631
SHAPE00833,45.880646,11.053876,632
SHAPE00833,45.880688,11.053763,633
SHAPE00833,45.88072,11.053643,634
SHAPE00833,45.88072,11.053534,635
SHAPE00833,45.88071,11.053443,636
SHAPE00833,45.880688,11.053345,637
SHAPE00833,45.88064,11.053241,638
SHAPE00833,45.880264,11.052681,639
SHAPE00833,45.88019,11.052508,640
SHAPE00833,45.88015,11.05231,641
SHAPE00833,45.88012,11.052155,642
SHAPE00833,45.880104,11.051956,643
SHAPE00833,45.88009,11.051792,644
SHAPE00833,45.880093,11.051652,645
SHAPE00833,45.880154,11.05129,646
SHAPE00833,45.88023,11.051109,647
SHAPE00833,45.88023,11.051109,648
SHAPE00833,45.880314,11.050906,649
SHAPE00833,45.880535,11.050537,650
SHAPE00833,45.880642,11.050271,651
SHAPE00833,45.880733,11.050016,652
SHAPE00833,45.880836,11.049738,653
SHAPE00833,45.88091,11.049451,654
SHAPE00833,45.88094,11.0491,655
SHAPE00833,45.88092,11.048753,656
SHAPE00833,45.880848,11.048429,657
SHAPE00833,45.88073,11.048178,658
SHAPE00833,45.880596,11.047976,659
SHAPE00833,45.880432,11.047795,660
SHAPE00833,45.880302,11.047672,661
SHAPE00833,45.88024,11.047594,662
SHAPE00833,45.880215,11.047508,663
SHAPE00833,45.880226,11.047444,664
SHAPE00833,45.88028,11.047418,665
SHAPE00833,45.88033,11.047421,666
SHAPE00833,45.88039,11.047468,667
SHAPE00833,45.880486,11.047554,668
SHAPE00833,45.881493,11.048545,669
SHAPE00833,45.882378,11.049407,670
SHAPE00833,45.882843,11.050159,671
SHAPE00833,45.88317,11.050731,672
SHAPE00833,45.883255,11.051194,673
SHAPE00833,45.883297,11.051234,674
SHAPE00833,45.88335,11.051242,675
SHAPE00833,45.88339,11.051186,676
SHAPE00833,45.883408,11.051282,677
SHAPE00833,45.883408,11.051282,678
SHAPE00833,45.88339,11.051186,679
SHAPE00833,45.883396,11.051131,680
SHAPE00833,45.883396,11.051059,681
SHAPE00833,45.883347,11.050676,682
SHAPE00833,45.883232,11.049845,683
SHAPE00833,45.88309,11.04909,684
SHAPE00833,45.883068,11.048996,685
SHAPE00833,45.882996,11.048732,686
SHAPE00833,45.88291,11.048458,687
SHAPE00833,45.88282,11.048214,688
SHAPE00833,45.882774,11.048048,689
SHAPE00833,45.88277,11.047949,690
SHAPE00833,45.882797,11.047874,691
SHAPE00833,45.88287,11.04785,692
SHAPE00833,45.882957,11.047893,693
SHAPE00833,45.88435,11.0494,694
SHAPE00833,45.884365,11.049413,695
SHAPE00833,45.884365,11.049413,696
SHAPE00833,45.884438,11.049479,697
SHAPE00833,45.884468,11.049509,698
SHAPE00833,45.884533,11.04953,699
SHAPE00833,45.884594,11.049516,700
SHAPE00833,45.88464,11.04947,701
SHAPE00833,45.884644,11.049343,702
SHAPE00833,45.88457,11.04912,703
SHAPE00833,45.884174,11.047717,704
SHAPE00833,45.884007,11.047247,705
SHAPE00833,45.88379,11.046844,706
SHAPE00833,45.88364,11.046608,707
SHAPE00833,45.88349,11.046367,708
SHAPE00833,45.88349,11.046271,709
SHAPE00833,45.88352,11.046215,710
SHAPE00833,45.88356,11.046207,711
SHAPE00833,45.8836,11.046236,712
SHAPE00833,45.884247,11.046824,713
SHAPE00833,45.88451,11.047114,714
SHAPE00833,45.88481,11.047471,715
SHAPE00833,45.88486,11.047511,716
SHAPE00833,45.884914,11.047501,717
SHAPE00833,45.884956,11.047471,718
SHAPE00833,45.884964,11.047407,719
SHAPE00833,45.884933,11.047297,720
SHAPE00833,45.884777,11.047015,721
SHAPE00833,45.88466,11.046801,722
SHAPE00833,45.884525,11.04658,723
SHAPE00833,45.884487,11.046502,724
SHAPE00833,45.884487,11.046502,725
SHAPE00833,45.884346,11.046194,726
SHAPE00833,45.88418,11.045744,727
SHAPE00833,45.88404,11.045266,728
SHAPE00833,45.884026,11.045079,729
SHAPE00833,45.884033,11.044933,730
SHAPE00833,45.884056,11.044801,731
SHAPE00833,45.884064,11.044761,732
SHAPE00833,45.884075,11.044657,733
SHAPE00833,45.88406,11.044557,734
SHAPE00833,45.88356,11.043533,735
SHAPE00833,45.88356,11.043533,736
SHAPE00833,45.88349,11.043388,737
SHAPE00833,45.88344,11.043238,738
SHAPE00833,45.88343,11.043163,739
SHAPE00833,45.88344,11.043086,740
SHAPE00833,45.88348,11.042994,741
SHAPE00833,45.883533,11.042937,742
SHAPE00833,45.883575,11.04292,743
SHAPE00833,45.88363,11.042922,744
SHAPE00833,45.88368,11.042944,745
SHAPE00833,45.883717,11.042976,746
SHAPE00833,45.883827,11.043098,747
SHAPE00833,45.883915,11.043202,748
SHAPE00833,45.884224,11.043531,749
SHAPE00833,45.88429,11.043604,750
SHAPE00833,45.884365,11.04363,751
SHAPE00833,45.88444,11.043633,752
SHAPE00833,45.884495,11.043618,753
SHAPE00833,45.884666,11.043455,754
SHAPE00833,45.88484,11.043274,755
SHAPE00833,45.884747,11.043077,756
SHAPE00833,45.884323,11.042181,757
SHAPE00833,45.884296,11.041978,758
SHAPE00833,45.884315,11.041945,759
SHAPE00833,45.884323,11.041908,760
SHAPE00833,45.884327,11.041867,761
SHAPE00833,45.88432,11.041825,762
SHAPE00833,45.8843,11.041788,763
SHAPE00833,45.884277,11.04176,764
SHAPE00833,45.884247,11.041745,765
SHAPE00833,45.88423,11.041742,766
SHAPE00833,45.884212,11.041744,767
SHAPE00833,45.884197,11.04175,768
SHAPE00833,45.88405,11.041545,769
SHAPE00833,45.883904,11.041297,770
SHAPE00833,45.883835,11.041175,771
SHAPE00833,45.883595,11.040824,772
SHAPE00833,45.883595,11.040824,773
SHAPE00833,45.883568,11.040785,774
SHAPE00833,45.883507,11.040684,775
SHAPE00833,45.883476,11.040634,776
SHAPE00833,45.883133,11.040066,777
SHAPE00833,45.882984,11.039836,778
SHAPE00833,45.882572,11.039195,779
SHAPE00833,45.882416,11.038951,780
SHAPE00833,45.88241,11.038937,781
SHAPE00833,45.88243,11.038905,782
SHAPE00833,45.882435,11.038861,783
SHAPE00833,45.882423,11.03882,784
SHAPE00833,45.882507,11.038768,785
SHAPE00833,45.88297,11.038688,786
SHAPE00833,45.88352,11.038655,787
SHAPE00833,45.883636,11.038642,788
SHAPE00833,45.883694,11.038605,789
SHAPE00833,45.883873,11.038494,790
SHAPE00833,45.88423,11.038257,791
SHAPE00833,45.884274,11.038236,792
SHAPE00833,45.8843,11.03822,793
SHAPE00833,45.88452,11.038074,794
SHAPE00833,45.884563,11.038034,795
SHAPE00833,45.884624,11.037994,796
SHAPE00833,45.88473,11.037926,797
SHAPE00833,45.88497,11.037766,798
SHAPE00833,45.88532,11.037539,799
SHAPE00833,45.885666,11.037284,800
SHAPE00833,45.885986,11.037107,801
SHAPE00833,45.88627,11.037002,802
SHAPE00833,45.88701,11.036858,803
SHAPE00833,45.887077,11.036849,804
SHAPE00833,45.887074,11.036718,805
SHAPE00833,45.887066,11.036634,806
SHAPE00833,45.88706,11.03642,807
SHAPE00833,45.88705,11.036108,808
SHAPE00833,45.887047,11.035899,809
SHAPE00833,45.887062,11.035684,810
SHAPE00833,45.887074,11.035437,811
SHAPE00833,45.88709,11.035419,812
SHAPE00833,45.887104,11.035399,813
SHAPE00833,45.88712,11.035376,814
SHAPE00833,45.887135,11.035323,815
SHAPE00833,45.887142,11.03529,816
SHAPE00833,45.887142,11.035251,817
SHAPE00833,45.88713,11.035191,818
SHAPE00833,45.887146,11.034952,819
SHAPE00833,45.887154,11.034903,820
SHAPE00833,45.887226,11.034539,821
SHAPE00833,45.887226,11.034539,822
SHAPE00833,45.887154,11.034903,823
SHAPE00833,45.887146,11.034952,824
SHAPE00833,45.887096,11.035118,825
SHAPE00833,45.887062,11.035086,826
SHAPE00833,45.88702,11.035069,827
SHAPE00833,45.886986,11.03507,828
SHAPE00833,45.886932,11.035097,829
SHAPE00833,45.88686,11.035062,830
SHAPE00833,45.886784,11.034983,831
SHAPE00833,45.886772,11.034801,832
SHAPE00833,45.88671,11.034412,833
SHAPE00833,45.886673,11.034125,834
SHAPE00833,45.88666,11.033973,835
SHAPE00833,45.88666,11.03396,836
SHAPE00833,45.88666,11.03391,837
SHAPE00833,45.88666,11.033834,838
SHAPE00833,45.886665,11.033736,839
SHAPE00833,45.886665,11.033647,840
SHAPE00833,45.88668,11.033449,841
SHAPE00833,45.88669,11.033372,842
SHAPE00833,45.886696,11.033302,843
SHAPE00833,45.886715,11.033268,844
SHAPE00833,45.886726,11.033226,845
SHAPE00833,45.886726,11.033181,846
SHAPE00833,45.886784,11.033154,847
SHAPE00833,45.886818,11.033149,848
SHAPE00833,45.886894,11.033157,849
SHAPE00833,45.88738,11.033216,850
SHAPE00833,45.887596,11.033259,851
SHAPE00833,45.887833,11.033342,852
SHAPE00833,45.88808,11.033437,853
SHAPE00833,45.888325,11.033536,854
SHAPE00833,45.88869,11.033694,855
SHAPE00833,45.889263,11.033818,856
SHAPE00833,45.889427,11.033857,857
SHAPE00833,45.889984,11.033973,858
SHAPE00833,45.890423,11.034215,859
SHAPE00833,45.890533,11.034298,860
SHAPE00833,45.890583,11.034336,861
SHAPE00833,45.890636,11.034385,862
SHAPE00833,45.890682,11.034444,863
SHAPE00833,45.8907,11.034469,864
SHAPE00833,45.890724,11.034527,865
SHAPE00833,45.890736,11.034587,866
SHAPE00833,45.890762,11.034714,867
SHAPE00833,45.89077,11.034789,868
SHAPE00833,45.89079,11.034861,869
SHAPE00833,45.89082,11.034921,870
SHAPE00833,45.89086,11.034966,871
SHAPE00833,45.89091,11.034992,872
SHAPE00833,45.89096,11.034999,873
SHAPE00833,45.89101,11.034986,874
SHAPE00833,45.891056,11.034954,875
SHAPE00833,45.89109,11.034911,876
SHAPE00833,45.891117,11.034858,877
SHAPE00833,45.891136,11.034796,878
SHAPE00833,45.891144,11.034731,879
SHAPE00833,45.891132,11.03464,880
SHAPE00833,45.8911,11.034559,881
SHAPE00833,45.891052,11.034497,882
SHAPE00833,45.89103,11.034477,883
SHAPE00833,45.891,11.034464,884
SHAPE00833,45.89097,11.034457,885
SHAPE00833,45.890923,11.03446,886
SHAPE00833,45.890873,11.03448,887
SHAPE00833,45.890797,11.034415,888
SHAPE00833,45.890747,11.034375,889
SHAPE00833,45.89073,11.034368,890
SHAPE00833,45.890614,11.034236,891
SHAPE00833,45.890522,11.03416,892
SHAPE00833,45.89045,11.034108,893
SHAPE00833,45.890385,11.034075,894
SHAPE00833,45.890244,11.034032,895
SHAPE00833,45.890244,11.034032,896
SHAPE00833,45.890026,11.033966,897
SHAPE00833,45.889984,11.033973,898
SHAPE00833,45.890423,11.034215,899
SHAPE00833,45.890533,11.034298,900
SHAPE00833,45.890583,11.034336,901
SHAPE00833,45.890636,11.034385,902
SHAPE00833,45.890682,11.034444,903
SHAPE00833,45.8907,11.034469,904
SHAPE00833,45.890724,11.034527,905
SHAPE00833,45.890736,11.034587,906
SHAPE00833,45.890762,11.034714,907
SHAPE00833,45.89077,11.034789,908
SHAPE00833,45.89079,11.034861,909
SHAPE00833,45.89082,11.034921,910
SHAPE00833,45.89086,11.034966,911
SHAPE00833,45.89091,11.035111,912
SHAPE00833,45.89097,11.035336,913
SHAPE00833,45.890965,11.035457,914
SHAPE00833,45.890965,11.035538,915
SHAPE00833,45.890965,11.036715,916
SHAPE00833,45.890957,11.03744,917
SHAPE00833,45.890957,11.037501,918
SHAPE00833,45.890957,11.03755,919
SHAPE00833,45.890945,11.038918,920
SHAPE00833,45.890945,11.039011,921
SHAPE00833,45.890945,11.039133,922
SHAPE00833,45.890938,11.039775,923
SHAPE00833,45.890938,11.039842,924
SHAPE00833,45.890938,11.039871,925
SHAPE00833,45.891026,11.03989,926
SHAPE00833,45.891712,11.040037,927
SHAPE00833,45.89176,11.040048,928
SHAPE00833,45.891876,11.040098,929
SHAPE00833,45.891903,11.039939,930
SHAPE00833,45.892033,11.039598,931
SHAPE00833,45.892075,11.039481,932
SHAPE00833,45.892155,11.03926,933
SHAPE00833,45.892223,11.039063,934
SHAPE00833,45.89223,11.039035,935
SHAPE00833,45.892303,11.038857,936
SHAPE00833,45.892475,11.038425,937
SHAPE00837,46.001377,11.085825,1
SHAPE00837,46.00125,11.085907,2
SHAPE00837,46.001095,11.086008,3
SHAPE00837,46.001007,11.086008,4
SHAPE00837,46.000885,11.086007,5
SHAPE00837,46.00069,11.085924,6
SHAPE00837,46.000237,11.085774,7
SHAPE00837,46.000053,11.085738,8
SHAPE00837,45.9996,11.085772,9
SHAPE00837,45.999218,11.085798,10
SHAPE00837,45.99883,11.085774,11
SHAPE00837,45.9986,11.085773,12
SHAPE00837,45.998306,11.085773,13
SHAPE00837,45.997734,11.085784,14
SHAPE00837,45.997143,11.085755,15
SHAPE00837,45.995087,11.085182,16
SHAPE00837,45.994057,11.084853,17
SHAPE00837,45.992996,11.084569,18
SHAPE00837,45.991505,11.084065,19
SHAPE00837,45.99058,11.083623,20
SHAPE00837,45.99018,11.083524,21
SHAPE00837,45.99005,11.083491,22
SHAPE00837,45.99005,11.083491,23
SHAPE00837,45.989555,11.083367,24
SHAPE00837,45.98915,11.083305,25
SHAPE00837,45.989063,11.083285,26
SHAPE00837,45.98895,11.083266,27
SHAPE00837,45.988216,11.083123,28
SHAPE00837,45.986816,11.082193,29
SHAPE00837,45.986435,11.081913,30
SHAPE00837,45.985355,11.08089,31
SHAPE00837,45.984955,11.080419,32
SHAPE00837,45.984673,11.07997,33
SHAPE00837,45.984512,11.079768,34
SHAPE00837,45.98432,11.079701,35
SHAPE00837,45.98394,11.079512,36
SHAPE00837,45.983547,11.079485,37
SHAPE00837,45.983334,11.07951,38
SHAPE00837,45.983227,11.079406,39
SHAPE00837,45.98314,11.079062,40
SHAPE00837,45.983006,11.078798,41
SHAPE00837,45.98284,11.078554,42
SHAPE00837,45.982655,11.078405,43
SHAPE00837,45.98224,11.078318,44
SHAPE00837,45.98208,11.078186,45
SHAPE00837,45.981915,11.077973,46
SHAPE00837,45.981796,11.077718,47
SHAPE00837,45.981735,11.07734,48
SHAPE00837,45.981743,11.076983,49
SHAPE00837,45.98182,11.076755,50
SHAPE00837,45.981945,11.076536,51
SHAPE00837,45.982307,11.07622,52
SHAPE00837,45.98253,11.07604,53
SHAPE00837,45.982758,11.075953,54
SHAPE00837,45.983227,11.075636,55
SHAPE00837,45.98327,11.0756,56
SHAPE00837,45.98327,11.0756,57
SHAPE00837,45.98369,11.075218,58
SHAPE00837,45.983913,11.074768,59
SHAPE00837,45.98411,11.074112,60
SHAPE00837,45.984276,11.073936,61
SHAPE00837,45.98462,11.073557,62
SHAPE00837,45.98466,11.073472,63
SHAPE00837,45.984676,11.07338,64
SHAPE00837,45.98468,11.073283,65
SHAPE00837,45.984676,11.073205,66
SHAPE00837,45.984592,11.072628,67
SHAPE00837,45.98455,11.072287,68
SHAPE00837,45.984512,11.072191,69
SHAPE00837,45.98447,11.07218,70
SHAPE00837,45.98447,11.07218,71
SHAPE00837,45.984436,11.07217,72
SHAPE00837,45.984352,11.072223,73
SHAPE00837,45.98433,11.072317,74
SHAPE00837,45.984352,11.072452,75
SHAPE00837,45.984425,11.072703,76
SHAPE00837,45.984444,11.072869,77
SHAPE00837,45.984406,11.072988,78
SHAPE00837,45.984295,11.073049,79
SHAPE00837,45.984196,11.072963,80
SHAPE00837,45.984158,11.072777,81
SHAPE00837,45.984077,11.07231,82
SHAPE00837,45.98406,11.072185,83
SHAPE00837,45.98388,11.071505,84
SHAPE00837,45.983723,11.071081,85
SHAPE00837,45.983494,11.070714,86
SHAPE00837,45.98244,11.069554,87
SHAPE00837,45.98224,11.069453,88
SHAPE00837,45.98186,11.069333,89
SHAPE00837,45.98177,11.069287,90
SHAPE00837,45.981556,11.069107,91
SHAPE00837,45.98108,11.06862,92
SHAPE00837,45.98108,11.06862,93
SHAPE00837,45.980717,11.068233,94
SHAPE00837,45.980686,11.068199,95
SHAPE00837,45.980373,11.067867,96
SHAPE00837,45.980217,11.067592,97
SHAPE00837,45.98007,11.067122,98
SHAPE00837,45.97981,11.066828,99
SHAPE00837,45.979244,11.066471,100
SHAPE00837,45.979134,11.06641,101
SHAPE00837,45.978806,11.06623,102
SHAPE00837,45.978687,11.066165,103
SHAPE00837,45.978333,11.066154,104
SHAPE00837,45.978313,11.066145,105
SHAPE00837,45.978313,11.066145,106
SHAPE00837,45.978096,11.06603,107
SHAPE00837,45.97798,11.065917,108
SHAPE00837,45.97796,11.065809,109
SHAPE00837,45.977932,11.065432,110
SHAPE00837,45.97803,11.064971,111
SHAPE00837,45.978004,11.064843,112
SHAPE00837,45.97796,11.064828,113
SHAPE00837,45.97796,11.064828,114
SHAPE00837,45.977947,11.064824,115
SHAPE00837,45.9779,11.064853,116
SHAPE00837,45.9778,11.065232,117
SHAPE00837,45.977783,11.065684,118
SHAPE00837,45.977734,11.066141,119
SHAPE00837,45.977757,11.066586,120
SHAPE00837,45.97783,11.066841,121
SHAPE00837,45.97795,11.067117,122
SHAPE00837,45.97848,11.067719,123
SHAPE00837,45.978447,11.067746,124
SHAPE00837,45.978447,11.067746,125
SHAPE00837,45.97848,11.067719,126
SHAPE00837,45.97858,11.06795,127
SHAPE00837,45.978626,11.068213,128
SHAPE00837,45.97864,11.068452,129
SHAPE00837,45.978706,11.068697,130
SHAPE00837,45.9788,11.068911,131
SHAPE00837,45.97896,11.069195,132
SHAPE00837,45.979176,11.069466,133
SHAPE00837,45.979485,11.069584,134
SHAPE00837,45.97971,11.069731,135
SHAPE00837,45.97987,11.07004,136
SHAPE00837,45.97998,11.070311,137
SHAPE00837,45.980026,11.070626,138
SHAPE00837,45.980022,11.070713,139
SHAPE00837,45.980015,11.070941,140
SHAPE00837,45.979927,11.071368,141
SHAPE00837,45.97989,11.071815,142
SHAPE00837,45.97987,11.072218,143
SHAPE00837,45.979744,11.072064,144
SHAPE00837,45.979717,11.071767,145
SHAPE00837,45.97962,11.071247,146
SHAPE00837,45.97951,11.070964,147
SHAPE00837,45.97936,11.070737,148
SHAPE00837,45.97928,11.07067,149
SHAPE00837,45.97928,11.07067,150
SHAPE00837,45.97915,11.07056,151
SHAPE00837,45.97906,11.07055,152
SHAPE00837,45.978954,11.070505,153
SHAPE00837,45.978832,11.070469,154
SHAPE00837,45.978764,11.070476,155
SHAPE00837,45.978676,11.070511,156
SHAPE00837,45.97863,11.070554,157
SHAPE00837,45.9786,11.070618,158
SHAPE00837,45.978546,11.070726,159
SHAPE00837,45.978474,11.07091,160
SHAPE00837,45.978367,11.071245,161
SHAPE00837,45.97831,11.071399,162
SHAPE00837,45.978256,11.071374,163
SHAPE00837,45.978104,11.071264,164
SHAPE00837,45.977947,11.071081,165
SHAPE00837,45.97784,11.070823,166
SHAPE00837,45.9778,11.070523,167
SHAPE00837,45.977737,11.070125,168
SHAPE00837,45.977646,11.069825,169
SHAPE00837,45.977406,11.069462,170
SHAPE00837,45.97695,11.069029,171
SHAPE00837,45.976723,11.068564,172
SHAPE00837,45.976406,11.067945,173
SHAPE00837,45.976143,11.06767,174
SHAPE00837,45.975945,11.067613,175
SHAPE00837,45.975693,11.067639,176
SHAPE00837,45.975475,11.067761,177
SHAPE00837,45.975315,11.067923,178
SHAPE00837,45.975,11.068461,179
SHAPE00837,45.9747,11.068933,180
SHAPE00837,45.974617,11.069217,181
SHAPE00837,45.974598,11.069508,182
SHAPE00837,45.97468,11.069986,183
SHAPE00837,45.97482,11.070679,184
SHAPE00837,45.974907,11.070924,185
SHAPE00837,45.975204,11.071701,186
SHAPE00837,45.975475,11.072811,187
SHAPE00837,45.97542,11.07371,188
SHAPE00837,45.975395,11.074126,189
SHAPE00837,45.97538,11.07542,190
SHAPE00837,45.975513,11.07657,191
SHAPE00837,45.975697,11.077188,192
SHAPE00837,45.97585,11.077854,193
SHAPE00837,45.975826,11.078229,194
SHAPE00837,45.97556,11.079515,195
SHAPE00837,45.975513,11.079658,196
SHAPE00837,45.975513,11.079658,197
SHAPE00837,45.975334,11.080235,198
SHAPE00837,45.975193,11.080544,199
SHAPE00837,45.975166,11.080816,200
SHAPE00837,45.97525,11.08122,201
SHAPE00837,45.97533,11.081413,202
SHAPE00837,45.975483,11.081676,203
SHAPE00837,45.975563,11.081762,204
SHAPE00837,45.975693,11.081891,205
SHAPE00837,45.97584,11.081955,206
SHAPE00837,45.976337,11.082187,207
SHAPE00837,45.976665,11.082408,208
SHAPE00837,45.976936,11.082547,209
SHAPE00837,45.977066,11.082676,210
SHAPE00837,45.9771,11.082822,211
SHAPE00837,45.97707,11.082935,212
SHAPE00837,45.977016,11.083035,213
SHAPE00837,45.97693,11.083137,214
SHAPE00837,45.976765,11.083243,215
SHAPE00837,45.976574,11.0833,216
SHAPE00837,45.976273,11.08334,217
SHAPE00837,45.97595,11.083436,218
SHAPE00837,45.97571,11.083573,219
SHAPE00837,45.97571,11.083573,220
SHAPE00837,45.97565,11.083609,221
SHAPE00837,45.97538,11.083782,222
SHAPE00837,45.975105,11.083926,223
SHAPE00837,45.97433,11.084082,224
SHAPE00837,45.973923,11.084418,225
SHAPE00837,45.973656,11.084638,226
SHAPE00837,45.973335,11.084998,227
SHAPE00837,45.973194,11.085143,228
SHAPE00837,45.973194,11.085143,229
SHAPE00837,45.97306,11.085281,230
SHAPE00837,45.972885,11.08546,231
SHAPE00837,45.972767,11.08558,232
SHAPE00837,45.972702,11.085646,233
SHAPE00837,45.972027,11.086283,234
SHAPE00837,45.971058,11.087135,235
SHAPE00837,45.971012,11.087245,236
SHAPE00837,45.970997,11.087383,237
SHAPE00837,45.971127,11.087495,238
SHAPE00837,45.971428,11.087187,239
SHAPE00837,45.971725,11.087049,240
SHAPE00837,45.972214,11.086978,241
SHAPE00837,45.972553,11.086812,242
SHAPE00837,45.97288,11.086602,243
SHAPE00837,45.973045,11.086502,244
SHAPE00837,45.973213,11.086408,245
SHAPE00837,45.97332,11.086382,246
SHAPE00837,45.973465,11.086339,247
SHAPE00837,45.973583,11.086348,248
SHAPE00837,45.97368,11.08639,249
SHAPE00837,45.97378,11.086456,250
SHAPE00837,45.973877,11.086576,251
SHAPE00837,45.973957,11.086714,252
SHAPE00837,45.974037,11.086885,253
SHAPE00837,45.97417,11.087104,254
SHAPE00837,45.974365,11.087185,255
SHAPE00837,45.974575,11.087331,256
SHAPE00837,45.97466,11.087433,257
SHAPE00837,45.974777,11.08758,258
SHAPE00837,45.974808,11.087619,259
SHAPE00837,45.974983,11.087772,260
SHAPE00837,45.97511,11.087846,261
SHAPE00837,45.975227,11.08791,262
SHAPE00837,45.975357,11.087934,263
SHAPE00837,45.97552,11.087946,264
SHAPE00837,45.97566,11.087949,265
SHAPE00837,45.97599,11.087925,266
SHAPE00837,45.9761,11.087882,267
SHAPE00837,45.976246,11.087852,268
SHAPE00837,45.97641,11.087807,269
SHAPE00837,45.97672,11.087803,270
SHAPE00837,45.976997,11.087879,271
SHAPE00837,45.977318,11.088026,272
SHAPE00837,45.977352,11.088057,273
SHAPE00837,45.97839,11.089007,274
SHAPE00837,45.978424,11.089042,275
SHAPE00837,45.97919,11.089761,276
SHAPE00837,45.979424,11.08992,277
SHAPE00837,45.980064,11.090165,278
SHAPE00837,45.980217,11.090273,279
SHAPE00837,45.98035,11.090384,280
SHAPE00837,45.98046,11.090539,281
SHAPE00837,45.980534,11.090675,282
SHAPE00837,45.980595,11.09086,283
SHAPE00837,45.980705,11.09126,284
SHAPE00837,45.98073,11.091399,285
SHAPE00837,45.980732,11.091536,286
SHAPE00837,45.980515,11.0915,287
SHAPE00837,45.980194,11.09149,288
SHAPE00837,45.9801,11.091676,289
SHAPE00837,45.979946,11.092127,290
SHAPE00837,45.979897,11.092226,291
SHAPE00837,45.97976,11.092637,292
SHAPE00837,45.97972,11.093201,293
SHAPE00837,45.979702,11.093509,294
SHAPE00837,45.97969,11.093801,295
SHAPE00837,45.97969,11.093801,296
SHAPE00837,45.979702,11.093509,297
SHAPE00837,45.97972,11.093201,298
SHAPE00837,45.978714,11.093062,299
SHAPE00837,45.97862,11.093051,300
SHAPE00837,45.97833,11.093024,301
SHAPE00837,45.977634,11.092972,302
SHAPE00837,45.977406,11.092948,303
SHAPE00837,45.9772,11.092912,304
SHAPE00837,45.97692,11.092859,305
SHAPE00837,45.97684,11.092847,306
SHAPE00837,45.97688,11.092315,307
SHAPE00837,45.97692,11.09182,308
SHAPE00837,45.97692,11.09182,309
SHAPE00837,45.97694,11.091562,310
SHAPE00837,45.976955,11.091372,311
SHAPE00837,45.97694,11.091203,312
SHAPE00837,45.977005,11.091213,313
SHAPE00837,45.977074,11.091208,314
SHAPE00837,45.97713,11.091207,315
SHAPE00837,45.97739,11.091176,316
SHAPE00837,45.977505,11.091187,317
SHAPE00837,45.977856,11.091192,318
SHAPE00837,45.978207,11.091251,319
SHAPE00837,45.978336,11.09126,320
SHAPE00837,45.978554,11.091292,321
SHAPE00837,45.978634,11.091298,322
SHAPE00837,45.979027,11.091352,323
SHAPE00837,45.979458,11.091405,324
SHAPE00837,45.980194,11.09149,325
SHAPE00837,45.980515,11.0915,326
SHAPE00837,45.980732,11.091536,327
SHAPE00837,45.981186,11.091611,328
SHAPE00837,45.981583,11.091777,329
SHAPE00837,45.98201,11.092059,330
SHAPE00837,45.98245,11.092545,331
SHAPE00837,45.98245,11.092545,332
SHAPE00837,45.98249,11.092592,333
SHAPE00837,45.982815,11.092931,334
SHAPE00837,45.98337,11.093547,335
SHAPE00837,45.98384,11.094074,336
SHAPE00837,45.98399,11.094398,337
SHAPE00837,45.98391,11.094417,338
SHAPE00837,45.98385,11.094476,339
SHAPE00837,45.983826,11.094522,340
SHAPE00837,45.983803,11.094582,341
SHAPE00837,45.98379,11.09465,342
SHAPE00837,45.983795,11.094727,343
SHAPE00837,45.98382,11.094815,344
SHAPE00837,45.98384,11.094848,345
SHAPE00837,45.983868,11.094886,346
SHAPE00837,45.98393,11.09493,347
SHAPE00837,45.98401,11.094936,348
SHAPE00837,45.984104,11.094872,349
SHAPE00837,45.98412,11.094842,350
SHAPE00837,45.984207,11.094817,351
SHAPE00837,45.984318,11.094806,352
SHAPE00837,45.98448,11.094778,353
SHAPE00837,45.984806,11.094896,354
SHAPE00837,45.98546,11.095307,355
SHAPE00837,45.985794,11.095542,356
SHAPE00837,45.985874,11.095601,357
SHAPE00837,45.986633,11.096148,358
SHAPE00837,45.986984,11.096311,359
SHAPE00837,45.98755,11.096494,360
SHAPE00837,45.98773,11.096557,361
SHAPE00837,45.989086,11.097037,362
SHAPE00837,45.991295,11.09785,363
SHAPE00837,45.991295,11.09785,364
SHAPE00837,45.991405,11.09789,365
SHAPE00837,45.993023,11.098454,366
SHAPE00837,45.993023,11.098454,367
SHAPE00837,45.993423,11.098594,368
SHAPE00837,45.994762,11.099109,369
SHAPE00837,45.995197,11.099407,370
SHAPE00837,45.995407,11.099542,371
SHAPE00837,45.9963,11.100167,372
SHAPE00837,45.996506,11.10031,373
SHAPE00837,45.99797,11.10138,374
SHAPE00837,45.998062,11.10148,375
SHAPE00837,45.998062,11.10148,376
SHAPE00837,45.99813,11.101552,377
SHAPE00837,45.998386,11.101891,378
SHAPE00837,45.99869,11.10225,379
SHAPE00837,45.999187,11.102869,380
SHAPE00837,45.99942,11.103209,381
SHAPE00837,45.999706,11.103547,382
SHAPE00837,45.99994,11.103719,383
SHAPE00837,46.000175,11.103805,384
SHAPE00837,46.000374,11.103865,385
SHAPE00837,46.000862,11.103942,386
SHAPE00837,46.001232,11.104096,387
SHAPE00837,46.00139,11.104234,388
SHAPE00837,46.001766,11.104663,389
SHAPE00837,46.002033,11.104945,390
SHAPE00837,46.002033,11.104945,391
SHAPE00837,46.002117,11.105032,392
SHAPE00837,46.002216,11.105147,393
SHAPE00837,46.002644,11.105623,394
SHAPE00837,46.00291,11.105906,395
SHAPE00837,46.00362,11.106266,396
SHAPE00837,46.00585,11.107126,397
SHAPE00837,46.006413,11.107356,398
SHAPE00837,46.00662,11.107459,399
SHAPE00837,46.00678,11.107514,400
SHAPE00837,46.007835,11.107911,401
SHAPE00837,46.007835,11.107911,402
SHAPE00837,46.008453,11.108144,403
SHAPE00837,46.008633,11.108179,404
SHAPE00837,46.008892,11.108179,405
SHAPE00837,46.009037,11.108159,406
SHAPE00837,46.00926,11.108079,407
SHAPE00837,46.009464,11.107965,408
SHAPE00837,46.00973,11.107765,409
SHAPE00837,46.01019,11.107284,410
SHAPE00837,46.010914,11.106475,411
SHAPE00837,46.011223,11.106138,412
SHAPE00837,46.011494,11.105911,413
SHAPE00837,46.01171,11.105777,414
SHAPE00837,46.011883,11.105683,415
SHAPE00837,46.012177,11.105674,416
SHAPE00837,46.012314,11.105725,417
SHAPE00837,46.012383,11.105725,418
SHAPE00837,46.012543,11.105678,419
SHAPE00837,46.012592,11.105634,420
SHAPE00837,46.012722,11.105569,421
SHAPE00837,46.012867,11.105544,422
SHAPE00837,46.01301,11.105606,423
SHAPE00837,46.01323,11.1057,424
SHAPE00837,46.01401,11.106239,425
SHAPE00837,46.01461,11.106701,426
SHAPE00837,46.01544,11.107328,427
SHAPE00837,46.01605,11.107787,428
SHAPE00837,46.01605,11.107787,429
SHAPE00837,46.016277,11.107959,430
SHAPE00837,46.016376,11.108038,431
SHAPE00837,46.01684,11.108398,432
SHAPE00837,46.017117,11.108612,433
SHAPE00837,46.017708,11.109067,434
SHAPE00837,46.018314,11.109518,435
SHAPE00837,46.018585,11.10973,436
SHAPE00837,46.01956,11.110477,437
SHAPE00837,46.019592,11.1105,438
SHAPE00837,46.020214,11.110983,439
SHAPE00837,46.0204,11.111127,440
SHAPE00837,46.020557,11.111235,441
SHAPE00837,46.0207,11.111484,442
SHAPE00837,46.02072,11.111577,443
SHAPE00837,46.020763,11.111637,444
SHAPE00837,46.020863,11.111701,445
SHAPE00837,46.020954,11.111748,446
SHAPE00837,46.021008,11.111761,447
SHAPE00837,46.021072,11.111727,448
SHAPE00837,46.02124,11.111707,449
SHAPE00837,46.021355,11.11171,450
SHAPE00837,46.02151,11.111801,451
SHAPE00837,46.0217,11.111863,452
SHAPE00837,46.022095,11.111959,453
SHAPE00837,46.022217,11.111977,454
SHAPE00837,46.022324,11.111993,455
SHAPE00837,46.022766,11.111991,456
SHAPE00837,46.02355,11.11186,457
SHAPE00837,46.02362,11.111847,458
SHAPE00837,46.024494,11.111689,459
SHAPE00837,46.026093,11.111471,460
SHAPE00837,46.02709,11.111512,461
SHAPE00837,46.029144,11.111641,462
SHAPE00837,46.029366,11.111654,463
SHAPE00837,46.030018,11.111745,464
SHAPE00837,46.030396,11.111856,465
SHAPE00837,46.030777,11.112043,466
SHAPE00837,46.03125,11.112242,467
SHAPE00837,46.03182,11.112517,468
SHAPE00837,46.032024,11.1126,469
SHAPE00837,46.03211,11.112636,470
SHAPE00837,46.03286,11.112997,471
SHAPE00837,46.033703,11.113405,472
SHAPE00837,46.033787,11.113482,473
SHAPE00837,46.033855,11.113573,474
SHAPE00837,46.03389,11.113638,475
SHAPE00837,46.033936,11.113721,476
SHAPE00837,46.033905,11.11379,477
SHAPE00837,46.0339,11.113822,478
SHAPE00837,46.033897,11.113884,479
SHAPE00837,46.0339,11.113976,480
SHAPE00837,46.033928,11.114061,481
SHAPE00837,46.033966,11.114134,482
SHAPE00837,46.034023,11.114188,483
SHAPE00837,46.03409,11.114216,484
SHAPE00837,46.034153,11.114215,485
SHAPE00837,46.034218,11.114183,486
SHAPE00837,46.034275,11.114126,487
SHAPE00837,46.034313,11.114047,488
SHAPE00837,46.034374,11.113962,489
SHAPE00837,46.034454,11.113905,490
SHAPE00837,46.034523,11.113877,491
SHAPE00837,46.03464,11.11388,492
SHAPE00837,46.03475,11.1139,493
SHAPE00837,46.034904,11.113935,494
SHAPE00837,46.035046,11.11399,495
SHAPE00837,46.035442,11.114107,496
SHAPE00837,46.03581,11.114192,497
SHAPE00837,46.035812,11.114246,498
SHAPE00837,46.035816,11.114346,499
SHAPE00837,46.035816,11.114346,500
SHAPE00837,46.035812,11.114246,501
SHAPE00837,46.03581,11.114192,502
SHAPE00837,46.036232,11.114242,503
SHAPE00837,46.036503,11.114246,504
SHAPE00837,46.036648,11.114244,505
SHAPE00837,46.03676,11.114243,506
SHAPE00837,46.036987,11.114218,507
SHAPE00837,46.03716,11.114191,508
SHAPE00837,46.037247,11.114178,509
SHAPE00837,46.037548,11.114115,510
SHAPE00837,46.03764,11.114096,511
SHAPE00837,46.037743,11.114068,512
SHAPE00837,46.03814,11.113948,513
SHAPE00837,46.039444,11.113564,514
SHAPE00837,46.03964,11.113499,515
SHAPE00837,46.039825,11.113446,516
SHAPE00837,46.04005,11.113387,517
SHAPE00837,46.040104,11.113371,518
SHAPE00837,46.040306,11.11331,519
SHAPE00837,46.040928,11.113131,520
SHAPE00837,46.04155,11.112947,521
SHAPE00837,46.04194,11.112834,522
SHAPE00837,46.04281,11.112576,523
SHAPE00837,46.042965,11.112533,524
SHAPE00837,46.043133,11.112487,525
SHAPE00837,46.0444,11.112104,526
SHAPE00837,46.044548,11.112082,527
SHAPE00837,46.04463,11.112092,528
SHAPE00837,46.04472,11.112138,529
SHAPE00837,46.044796,11.112203,530
SHAPE00837,46.044857,11.112278,531
SHAPE00837,46.04538,11.113256,532
SHAPE00837,46.045547,11.113566,533
SHAPE00837,46.04564,11.113738,534
SHAPE00837,46.045662,11.113779,535
SHAPE00837,46.04568,11.113815,536
SHAPE00837,46.04615,11.114697,537
SHAPE00837,46.04625,11.11488,538
SHAPE00837,46.046223,11.114912,539
SHAPE00837,46.0462,11.114953,540
SHAPE00837,46.046185,11.115011,541
SHAPE00837,46.046177,11.115074,542
SHAPE00837,46.046185,11.115136,543
SHAPE00837,46.046204,11.115193,544
SHAPE00837,46.04623,11.115241,545
SHAPE00837,46.046265,11.115273,546
SHAPE00837,46.0463,11.115292,547
SHAPE00837,46.046337,11.115297,548
SHAPE00837,46.046383,11.115288,549
SHAPE00837,46.04642,11.115261,550
SHAPE00837,46.046455,11.11522,551
SHAPE00837,46.04648,11.115169,552
SHAPE00837,46.04649,11.115105,553
SHAPE00837,46.04649,11.115039,554
SHAPE00837,46.046577,11.114744,555
SHAPE00837,46.046665,11.114586,556
SHAPE00837,46.046787,11.114434,557
SHAPE00837,46.047134,11.114066,558
SHAPE00837,46.047394,11.113828,559
SHAPE00837,46.047626,11.113644,560
SHAPE00837,46.04772,11.113569,561
SHAPE00837,46.047745,11.11355,562
SHAPE00837,46.047745,11.11355,563
SHAPE00837,46.047947,11.113391,564
SHAPE00837,46.047993,11.113337,565
SHAPE00837,46.048103,11.113213,566
SHAPE00837,46.048336,11.113041,567
SHAPE00837,46.048508,11.112912,568
SHAPE00837,46.04872,11.112753,569
SHAPE00837,46.04885,11.112675,570
SHAPE00837,46.04895,11.112625,571
SHAPE00837,46.049114,11.112571,572
SHAPE00837,46.049274,11.112548,573
SHAPE00837,46.049484,11.112533,574
SHAPE00837,46.049675,11.112527,575
SHAPE00837,46.04979,11.11254,576
SHAPE00837,46.049904,11.112571,577
SHAPE00837,46.049976,11.11263,578
SHAPE00837,46.050022,11.11267,579
SHAPE00837,46.050194,11.112803,580
SHAPE00837,46.05036,11.11294,581
SHAPE00837,46.05052,11.113036,582
SHAPE00837,46.050774,11.113114,583
SHAPE00837,46.050915,11.113164,584
SHAPE00837,46.050976,11.113249,585
SHAPE00837,46.051018,11.113311,586
SHAPE00837,46.05105,11.11342,587
SHAPE00837,46.05104,11.113472,588
SHAPE00837,46.05104,11.113524,589
SHAPE00837,46.05105,11.113576,590
SHAPE00837,46.05106,11.113626,591
SHAPE00837,46.051075,11.113673,592
SHAPE00837,46.051098,11.113715,593
SHAPE00837,46.05112,11.113752,594
SHAPE00837,46.051147,11.113834,595
SHAPE00837,46.05117,11.113972,596
SHAPE00837,46.051186,11.114104,597
SHAPE00837,46.05119,11.114192,598
SHAPE00837,46.051212,11.114489,599
SHAPE00837,46.051247,11.114916,600
SHAPE00837,46.051273,11.115095,601
SHAPE00837,46.05131,11.115283,602
SHAPE00837,46.05141,11.115626,603
SHAPE00837,46.051903,11.116922,604
SHAPE00837,46.051945,11.117026,605
SHAPE00837,46.051964,11.117112,606
SHAPE00837,46.051983,11.117208,607
SHAPE00837,46.051964,11.117268,608
SHAPE00837,46.051952,11.117329,609
SHAPE00837,46.051956,11.117392,610
SHAPE00837,46.051968,11.117451,611
SHAPE00837,46.05199,11.117504,612
SHAPE00837,46.05202,11.117546,613
SHAPE00837,46.05206,11.117579,614
SHAPE00837,46.052097,11.117595,615
SHAPE00837,46.052135,11.117598,616
SHAPE00837,46.052177,11.117588,617
SHAPE00837,46.05221,11.117567,618
SHAPE00837,46.052246,11.117535,619
SHAPE00837,46.05227,11.117493,620
SHAPE00837,46.052288,11.117443,621
SHAPE00837,46.0523,11.117389,622
SHAPE00837,46.05234,11.117318,623
SHAPE00837,46.052376,11.117266,624
SHAPE00837,46.05241,11.117223,625
SHAPE00837,46.05251,11.117138,626
SHAPE00837,46.052658,11.117069,627
SHAPE00837,46.053288,11.11678,628
SHAPE00837,46.053356,11.116749,629
SHAPE00837,46.053905,11.116551,630
SHAPE00837,46.05453,11.1164,631
SHAPE00837,46.054623,11.116385,632
SHAPE00837,46.055073,11.11631,633
SHAPE00837,46.05516,11.116293,634
SHAPE00837,46.05549,11.116248,635
SHAPE00837,46.055916,11.116198,636
SHAPE00837,46.056168,11.116168,637
SHAPE00837,46.056896,11.116054,638
SHAPE00837,46.057224,11.116012,639
SHAPE00837,46.057312,11.115991,640
SHAPE00837,46.057346,11.116318,641
SHAPE00837,46.05738,11.116632,642
SHAPE00837,46.057423,11.116879,643
SHAPE00837,46.057495,11.117417,644
SHAPE00837,46.057503,11.117476,645
SHAPE00837,46.057507,11.117528,646
SHAPE00837,46.057568,11.117896,647
SHAPE00837,46.057533,11.11797,648
SHAPE00837,46.057518,11.118043,649
SHAPE00837,46.05751,11.118092,650
SHAPE00837,46.05749,11.118155,651
SHAPE00837,46.057465,11.118221,652
SHAPE00837,46.057438,11.118255,653
SHAPE00837,46.05742,11.118297,654
SHAPE00837,46.057407,11.118345,655
SHAPE00837,46.057404,11.118384,656
SHAPE00837,46.057407,11.118423,657
SHAPE00837,46.057415,11.118462,658
SHAPE00837,46.057426,11.118496,659
SHAPE00837,46.057453,11.118535,660
SHAPE00837,46.057487,11.118563,661
SHAPE00837,46.05752,11.118577,662
SHAPE00837,46.05756,11.118575,663
SHAPE00837,46.057594,11.118559,664
SHAPE00837,46.05763,11.11867,665
SHAPE00837,46.05769,11.118877,666
SHAPE00837,46.05771,11.118977,667
SHAPE00837,46.05779,11.11939,668
SHAPE00837,46.05794,11.119424,669
SHAPE00837,46.058014,11.119397,670
SHAPE00837,46.058453,11.119227,671
SHAPE00837,46.058453,11.119227,672
SHAPE00837,46.058525,11.119199,673
SHAPE00837,46.05874,11.119109,674
SHAPE00837,46.05882,11.119081,675
SHAPE00837,46.05899,11.119004,676
SHAPE00837,46.05905,11.118987,677
SHAPE00837,46.059093,11.118985,678
SHAPE00837,46.059124,11.118985,679
SHAPE00837,46.05917,11.118995,680
SHAPE00837,46.059494,11.119102,681
SHAPE00837,46.05957,11.119112,682
SHAPE00837,46.059616,11.119108,683
SHAPE00837,46.059673,11.119094,684
SHAPE00837,46.05976,11.119081,685
SHAPE00837,46.059807,11.119082,686
SHAPE00837,46.059822,11.119097,687
SHAPE00837,46.059845,11.11911,688
SHAPE00837,46.059875,11.119123,689
SHAPE00837,46.059895,11.119122,690
SHAPE00837,46.059917,11.119114,691
SHAPE00837,46.05994,11.119102,692
SHAPE00837,46.060005,11.119098,693
SHAPE00837,46.06008,11.119089,694
SHAPE00837,46.06019,11.119024,695
SHAPE00837,46.06025,11.119013,696
SHAPE00837,46.0603,11.11901,697
SHAPE00837,46.060486,11.119009,698
SHAPE00837,46.061283,11.119002,699
SHAPE00837,46.06137,11.119,700
SHAPE00837,46.061462,11.119001,701
SHAPE00837,46.061466,11.119001,702
SHAPE00837,46.061554,11.118999,703
SHAPE00837,46.06168,11.119004,704
SHAPE00837,46.061768,11.119015,705
SHAPE00837,46.06206,11.119064,706
SHAPE00837,46.06215,11.11908,707
SHAPE00837,46.062218,11.11909,708
SHAPE00837,46.062286,11.119093,709
SHAPE00837,46.062347,11.119093,710
SHAPE00837,46.062412,11.119087,711
SHAPE00837,46.06247,11.119082,712
SHAPE00837,46.06281,11.119058,713
SHAPE00837,46.063023,11.119041,714
SHAPE00837,46.063023,11.119041,715
SHAPE00837,46.063034,11.11904,716
SHAPE00837,46.063084,11.119049,717
SHAPE00837,46.06311,11.119057,718
SHAPE00837,46.06314,11.119068,719
SHAPE00837,46.06331,11.11918,720
SHAPE00837,46.06338,11.119234,721
SHAPE00837,46.06354,11.119356,722
SHAPE00837,46.063576,11.119384,723
SHAPE00837,46.063763,11.119538,724
SHAPE00837,46.06383,11.119595,725
SHAPE00837,46.063858,11.119605,726
SHAPE00837,46.063885,11.11961,727
SHAPE00837,46.063908,11.119607,728
SHAPE00837,46.06416,11.119555,729
SHAPE00837,46.064217,11.119543,730
SHAPE00837,46.064377,11.119511,731
SHAPE00837,46.064434,11.119496,732
SHAPE00837,46.064476,11.119487,733
SHAPE00837,46.064693,11.119443,734
SHAPE00837,46.06491,11.119395,735
SHAPE00837,46.065254,11.119317,736
SHAPE00837,46.065334,11.119303,737
SHAPE00837,46.065895,11.119186,738
SHAPE00837,46.065918,11.119182,739
SHAPE00837,46.066055,11.119154,740
SHAPE00837,46.06618,11.119129,741
SHAPE00837,46.066563,11.119054,742
SHAPE00837,46.066654,11.119033,743
SHAPE00837,46.06673,11.119016,744
SHAPE00837,46.06746,11.11886,745
SHAPE00837,46.06797,11.118757,746
SHAPE00837,46.06816,11.118733,747
SHAPE00837,46.06821,11.118727,748
SHAPE00837,46.06821,11.118727,749
SHAPE00837,46.06816,11.118733,750
SHAPE00837,46.06797,11.118757,751
SHAPE00837,46.06746,11.11886,752
SHAPE00837,46.06673,11.119016,753
SHAPE00837,46.066654,11.119033,754
SHAPE00837,46.06664,11.118918,755
SHAPE00837,46.066555,11.118083,756
SHAPE00837,46.06655,11.118046,757
SHAPE00837,46.066547,11.118003,758
SHAPE00837,46.066505,11.11756,759
SHAPE00837,46.066498,11.117434,760
SHAPE00837,46.066494,11.117335,761
SHAPE00837,46.066463,11.11704,762
SHAPE00837,46.066463,11.116983,763
SHAPE00837,46.066463,11.116923,764
SHAPE00837,46.06637,11.115867,765
SHAPE00837,46.06633,11.115495,766
SHAPE00837,46.066246,11.114559,767
SHAPE00837,46.066227,11.114379,768
SHAPE00837,46.06684,11.114675,769
SHAPE00837,46.066917,11.114711,770
SHAPE00837,46.06765,11.115127,771
SHAPE00837,46.067745,11.11518,772
SHAPE00837,46.067833,11.115229,773
SHAPE00837,46.067947,11.115265,774
SHAPE00837,46.068077,11.115251,775
SHAPE00837,46.06814,11.115242,776
SHAPE00837,46.068195,11.115226,777
SHAPE00837,46.068245,11.115202,778
SHAPE00837,46.068336,11.115203,779
SHAPE00837,46.069218,11.115667,780
SHAPE00837,46.069294,11.115717,781
SHAPE00837,46.069496,11.115954,782
SHAPE00837,46.069668,11.116106,783
SHAPE00837,46.069714,11.116115,784
SHAPE00837,46.069798,11.116114,785
SHAPE00837,46.06982,11.11613,786
SHAPE00837,46.069847,11.116138,787
SHAPE00837,46.069874,11.116137,788
SHAPE00837,46.069897,11.116127,789
SHAPE00837,46.069916,11.116275,790
SHAPE00837,46.069973,11.116385,791
SHAPE00837,46.069996,11.116436,792
SHAPE00837,46.07004,11.116528,793
SHAPE00837,46.07017,11.116735,794
SHAPE00837,46.070217,11.116821,795
SHAPE00837,46.07026,11.116964,796
SHAPE00837,46.070263,11.117091,797
SHAPE00837,46.070248,11.117165,798
SHAPE00837,46.07022,11.117258,799
SHAPE00837,46.0702,11.117316,800
SHAPE00837,46.070076,11.117728,801
SHAPE00837,46.070057,11.117887,802
SHAPE00837,46.07007,11.118004,803
SHAPE00837,46.070248,11.118614,804
SHAPE00838,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE00838,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE00838,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE00838,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE00838,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE00838,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE00838,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE00838,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE00838,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE00838,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE00838,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE00838,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE00838,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE00838,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE00838,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE00838,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE00838,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE00838,46.034794,10.870319,18
SHAPE00838,46.034798,10.870266,19
SHAPE00838,46.034794,10.870212,20
SHAPE00838,46.03478,10.870163,21
SHAPE00838,46.03475,10.870122,22
SHAPE00838,46.034718,10.870091,23
SHAPE00838,46.03468,10.870077,24
SHAPE00838,46.034637,10.870082,25
SHAPE00838,46.0346,10.870104,26
SHAPE00838,46.03457,10.870143,27
SHAPE00838,46.034546,10.870193,28
SHAPE00838,46.034534,10.870251,29
SHAPE00838,46.034515,10.870239,30
SHAPE00838,46.034332,10.87015,31
SHAPE00838,46.034306,10.870147,32
SHAPE00838,46.03419,10.870136,33
SHAPE00838,46.033863,10.870105,34
SHAPE00838,46.03379,10.870099,35
SHAPE00838,46.03379,10.870099,36
SHAPE00838,46.03339,10.870069,37
SHAPE00838,46.033154,10.870051,38
SHAPE00838,46.033108,10.870048,39
SHAPE00838,46.03278,10.870025,40
SHAPE00838,46.032677,10.870013,41
SHAPE00838,46.032536,10.869985,42
SHAPE00838,46.03237,10.86993,43
SHAPE00838,46.03226,10.869857,44
SHAPE00838,46.032154,10.869723,45
SHAPE00838,46.032047,10.869543,46
SHAPE00838,46.031765,10.86901,47
SHAPE00838,46.031673,10.868907,48
SHAPE00838,46.03167,10.868899,49
SHAPE00838,46.031654,10.868881,50
SHAPE00838,46.031616,10.868839,51
SHAPE00838,46.031506,10.868777,52
SHAPE00838,46.031265,10.868692,53
SHAPE00838,46.031265,10.868692,54
SHAPE00838,46.03125,10.868687,55
SHAPE00838,46.031033,10.868598,56
SHAPE00838,46.031017,10.868593,57
SHAPE00838,46.030552,10.868419,58
SHAPE00838,46.03047,10.868387,59
SHAPE00838,46.03041,10.868371,60
SHAPE00838,46.030365,10.868378,61
SHAPE00838,46.030304,10.868431,62
SHAPE00838,46.030262,10.868491,63
SHAPE00838,46.030243,10.868551,64
SHAPE00838,46.03024,10.868625,65
SHAPE00838,46.03023,10.868724,66
SHAPE00838,46.03025,10.86882,67
SHAPE00838,46.0303,10.869041,68
SHAPE00838,46.030308,10.869117,69
SHAPE00838,46.030304,10.869184,70
SHAPE00838,46.030277,10.869247,71
SHAPE00838,46.030243,10.869267,72
SHAPE00838,46.030193,10.869283,73
SHAPE00838,46.03015,10.869266,74
SHAPE00838,46.030113,10.869235,75
SHAPE00838,46.030087,10.869156,76
SHAPE00838,46.030075,10.86884,77
SHAPE00838,46.03006,10.868606,78
SHAPE00838,46.03002,10.868237,79
SHAPE00838,46.02999,10.868024,80
SHAPE00838,46.02996,10.867868,81
SHAPE00838,46.0299,10.867709,82
SHAPE00838,46.02982,10.867557,83
SHAPE00838,46.02973,10.867435,84
SHAPE00838,46.029106,10.866519,85
SHAPE00838,46.028957,10.866306,86
SHAPE00838,46.028584,10.865796,87
SHAPE00838,46.02852,10.865715,88
SHAPE00838,46.028206,10.865315,89
SHAPE00838,46.028168,10.865298,90
SHAPE00838,46.02813,10.865296,91
SHAPE00838,46.02809,10.865323,92
SHAPE00838,46.028072,10.865374,93
SHAPE00838,46.028072,10.865425,94
SHAPE00838,46.02809,10.86556,95
SHAPE00838,46.02818,10.865972,96
SHAPE00838,46.028294,10.866898,97
SHAPE00838,46.028336,10.867087,98
SHAPE00838,46.02838,10.867231,99
SHAPE00838,46.028465,10.86738,100
SHAPE00838,46.02857,10.867529,101
SHAPE00838,46.028656,10.867632,102
SHAPE00838,46.028786,10.867739,103
SHAPE00838,46.02912,10.868015,104
SHAPE00838,46.02915,10.868043,105
SHAPE00838,46.029163,10.868065,106
SHAPE00838,46.029175,10.868091,107
SHAPE00838,46.02918,10.868118,108
SHAPE00838,46.02918,10.868159,109
SHAPE00838,46.02916,10.868193,110
SHAPE00838,46.029137,10.868206,111
SHAPE00838,46.029114,10.868209,112
SHAPE00838,46.029083,10.868201,113
SHAPE00838,46.028866,10.86807,114
SHAPE00838,46.02867,10.867967,115
SHAPE00838,46.028496,10.867914,116
SHAPE00838,46.02846,10.867909,117
SHAPE00838,46.02836,10.867906,118
SHAPE00838,46.02825,10.867918,119
SHAPE00838,46.02815,10.867958,120
SHAPE00838,46.02775,10.868148,121
SHAPE00838,46.0276,10.86815,122
SHAPE00838,46.027576,10.86815,123
SHAPE00838,46.027256,10.868035,124
SHAPE00838,46.02718,10.867995,125
SHAPE00838,46.02718,10.867995,126
SHAPE00838,46.027092,10.867949,127
SHAPE00838,46.02696,10.867858,128
SHAPE00838,46.02683,10.867705,129
SHAPE00838,46.026615,10.867361,130
SHAPE00838,46.026226,10.866844,131
SHAPE00838,46.02547,10.865921,132
SHAPE00838,46.02514,10.865571,133
SHAPE00838,46.02485,10.86527,134
SHAPE00838,46.024654,10.86512,135
SHAPE00838,46.024586,10.865089,136
SHAPE00838,46.024517,10.865074,137
SHAPE00838,46.02444,10.865091,138
SHAPE00838,46.024338,10.865192,139
SHAPE00838,46.024265,10.865278,140
SHAPE00838,46.024014,10.865584,141
SHAPE00838,46.024014,10.865584,142
SHAPE00838,46.023937,10.865649,143
SHAPE00838,46.023914,10.865669,144
SHAPE00838,46.02376,10.865746,145
SHAPE00838,46.022144,10.866572,146
SHAPE00838,46.02188,10.866712,147
SHAPE00838,46.02188,10.866712,148
SHAPE00838,46.02183,10.866738,149
SHAPE00838,46.021633,10.866817,150
SHAPE00838,46.0216,10.866831,151
SHAPE00838,46.02144,10.866915,152
SHAPE00838,46.020992,10.867149,153
SHAPE00838,46.020924,10.867192,154
SHAPE00838,46.02079,10.867272,155
SHAPE00838,46.020626,10.867374,156
SHAPE00838,46.020428,10.867506,157
SHAPE00838,46.019493,10.868075,158
SHAPE00838,46.019264,10.868176,159
SHAPE00838,46.018974,10.868233,160
SHAPE00838,46.018707,10.868237,161
SHAPE00838,46.0176,10.86816,162
SHAPE00838,46.01748,10.868127,163
SHAPE00838,46.01734,10.86808,164
SHAPE00838,46.01721,10.868001,165
SHAPE00838,46.01692,10.867702,166
SHAPE00838,46.016685,10.867446,167
SHAPE00838,46.01664,10.867395,168
SHAPE00838,46.016403,10.867137,169
SHAPE00838,46.016285,10.867036,170
SHAPE00838,46.016212,10.866983,171
SHAPE00838,46.01609,10.866939,172
SHAPE00838,46.01599,10.866941,173
SHAPE00838,46.01585,10.867,174
SHAPE00838,46.015526,10.867179,175
SHAPE00838,46.01523,10.867274,176
SHAPE00838,46.015137,10.8673,177
SHAPE00838,46.01503,10.867323,178
SHAPE00838,46.01485,10.867333,179
SHAPE00838,46.01457,10.867331,180
SHAPE00838,46.014473,10.867341,181
SHAPE00838,46.014206,10.867401,182
SHAPE00838,46.014046,10.867483,183
SHAPE00838,46.01403,10.867494,184
SHAPE00838,46.013367,10.86792,185
SHAPE00838,46.01319,10.868167,186
SHAPE00838,46.0132,10.868382,187
SHAPE00838,46.01322,10.868726,188
SHAPE00838,46.013176,10.869073,189
SHAPE00838,46.013176,10.869073,190
SHAPE00838,46.01322,10.868726,191
SHAPE00838,46.0132,10.868382,192
SHAPE00838,46.01319,10.868167,193
SHAPE00838,46.013084,10.867719,194
SHAPE00838,46.012802,10.866697,195
SHAPE00838,46.012684,10.866272,196
SHAPE00838,46.01265,10.866142,197
SHAPE00838,46.01229,10.865205,198
SHAPE00838,46.01222,10.865051,199
SHAPE00838,46.012157,10.864946,200
SHAPE00838,46.012142,10.864926,201
SHAPE00838,46.011803,10.864445,202
SHAPE00838,46.011726,10.864316,203
SHAPE00838,46.01167,10.864174,204
SHAPE00838,46.011646,10.864053,205
SHAPE00838,46.01163,10.863932,206
SHAPE00838,46.0116,10.863713,207
SHAPE00838,46.011513,10.863039,208
SHAPE00838,46.011368,10.861905,209
SHAPE00838,46.01134,10.861692,210
SHAPE00838,46.011337,10.86167,211
SHAPE00838,46.011333,10.861569,212
SHAPE00838,46.01134,10.861451,213
SHAPE00838,46.01135,10.861367,214
SHAPE00838,46.011364,10.861303,215
SHAPE00838,46.01175,10.860518,216
SHAPE00838,46.01175,10.860518,217
SHAPE00838,46.011787,10.860455,218
SHAPE00838,46.011833,10.860389,219
SHAPE00838,46.012074,10.860209,220
SHAPE00838,46.012234,10.860047,221
SHAPE00838,46.012356,10.859886,222
SHAPE00838,46.012463,10.859696,223
SHAPE00838,46.012993,10.858492,224
SHAPE00838,46.013046,10.858375,225
SHAPE00838,46.013264,10.857879,226
SHAPE00838,46.01349,10.857364,227
SHAPE00838,46.014366,10.855365,228
SHAPE00838,46.014393,10.855269,229
SHAPE00838,46.014397,10.855191,230
SHAPE00838,46.014374,10.855061,231
SHAPE00838,46.01433,10.854975,232
SHAPE00838,46.01428,10.854934,233
SHAPE00838,46.01422,10.854918,234
SHAPE00838,46.014126,10.854926,235
SHAPE00838,46.013294,10.855247,236
SHAPE00838,46.013172,10.855273,237
SHAPE00838,46.011543,10.855299,238
SHAPE00838,46.01138,10.855283,239
SHAPE00838,46.011307,10.85526,240
SHAPE00838,46.011246,10.855225,241
SHAPE00838,46.0112,10.855183,242
SHAPE00838,46.01116,10.855118,243
SHAPE00838,46.01113,10.855019,244
SHAPE00838,46.011124,10.854882,245
SHAPE00838,46.01114,10.854737,246
SHAPE00838,46.011158,10.854514,247
SHAPE00838,46.01114,10.85433,248
SHAPE00838,46.011097,10.854192,249
SHAPE00838,46.010998,10.854011,250
SHAPE00838,46.010174,10.852916,251
SHAPE00838,46.00976,10.852416,252
SHAPE00838,46.00967,10.852331,253
SHAPE00838,46.009315,10.852057,254
SHAPE00838,46.00822,10.851216,255
SHAPE00838,46.008102,10.851071,256
SHAPE00838,46.008053,10.850913,257
SHAPE00838,46.008034,10.85078,258
SHAPE00838,46.00805,10.850629,259
SHAPE00838,46.0081,10.850423,260
SHAPE00838,46.00818,10.850086,261
SHAPE00838,46.008194,10.850023,262
SHAPE00838,46.008198,10.84991,263
SHAPE00838,46.008167,10.84981,264
SHAPE00838,46.00809,10.849656,265
SHAPE00838,46.007965,10.849474,266
SHAPE00838,46.007824,10.849351,267
SHAPE00838,46.00732,10.849201,268
SHAPE00838,46.00699,10.849043,269
SHAPE00838,46.00699,10.849043,270
SHAPE00838,46.006393,10.848761,271
SHAPE00838,46.005604,10.848338,272
SHAPE00838,46.004192,10.847655,273
SHAPE00838,46.003445,10.847193,274
SHAPE00838,46.002945,10.846881,275
SHAPE00838,46.002888,10.846846,276
SHAPE00838,46.001984,10.84632,277
SHAPE00838,46.00196,10.846217,278
SHAPE00838,46.001953,10.846169,279
SHAPE00838,46.00196,10.846107,280
SHAPE00838,46.002003,10.846004,281
SHAPE00838,46.002132,10.845885,282
SHAPE00838,46.001972,10.845951,283
SHAPE00838,46.00193,10.845967,284
SHAPE00838,46.00193,10.845967,285
SHAPE00838,46.001884,10.845984,286
SHAPE00838,46.00181,10.846008,287
SHAPE00838,46.001778,10.846053,288
SHAPE00838,46.001755,10.846093,289
SHAPE00838,46.00173,10.846174,290
SHAPE00838,46.001804,10.846221,291
SHAPE00838,46.002003,10.846004,292
SHAPE00838,46.002132,10.845885,293
SHAPE00838,46.00235,10.845751,294
SHAPE00838,46.00249,10.845659,295
SHAPE00838,46.0026,10.845551,296
SHAPE00838,46.002697,10.845436,297
SHAPE00838,46.00274,10.845346,298
SHAPE00838,46.002773,10.845254,299
SHAPE00838,46.002796,10.845169,300
SHAPE00838,46.002823,10.845067,301
SHAPE00838,46.00289,10.844538,302
SHAPE00838,46.002934,10.844151,303
SHAPE00838,46.002975,10.843986,304
SHAPE00838,46.002995,10.843932,305
SHAPE00838,46.00302,10.843863,306
SHAPE00838,46.003036,10.843824,307
SHAPE00838,46.00305,10.843799,308
SHAPE00838,46.0031,10.843754,309
SHAPE00838,46.003155,10.843717,310
SHAPE00838,46.003227,10.84367,311
SHAPE00838,46.003307,10.843632,312
SHAPE00838,46.003685,10.843529,313
SHAPE00838,46.003983,10.843462,314
SHAPE00838,46.004017,10.843456,315
SHAPE00838,46.00415,10.843431,316
SHAPE00838,46.004288,10.843332,317
SHAPE00838,46.00435,10.843193,318
SHAPE00838,46.004463,10.84277,319
SHAPE00838,46.004566,10.842392,320
SHAPE00838,46.004604,10.842231,321
SHAPE00838,46.004322,10.84214,322
SHAPE00838,46.004322,10.84214,323
SHAPE00838,46.004086,10.842063,324
SHAPE00838,46.004044,10.842049,325
SHAPE00838,46.00399,10.842031,326
SHAPE00838,46.003635,10.841922,327
SHAPE00838,46.003517,10.841879,328
SHAPE00838,46.003407,10.841846,329
SHAPE00838,46.003273,10.841804,330
SHAPE00838,46.003082,10.841744,331
SHAPE00838,46.002934,10.841699,332
SHAPE00838,46.00288,10.841681,333
SHAPE00838,46.002735,10.841635,334
SHAPE00838,46.002705,10.841624,335
SHAPE00838,46.00256,10.841578,336
SHAPE00838,46.002335,10.841508,337
SHAPE00838,46.002277,10.841487,338
SHAPE00838,46.002193,10.841453,339
SHAPE00838,46.00209,10.841409,340
SHAPE00838,46.001877,10.841319,341
SHAPE00838,46.001778,10.841278,342
SHAPE00838,46.00175,10.841267,343
SHAPE00838,46.001717,10.84125,344
SHAPE00838,46.001667,10.841229,345
SHAPE00838,46.001564,10.841186,346
SHAPE00838,46.001457,10.841131,347
SHAPE00838,46.001232,10.841021,348
SHAPE00838,46.001152,10.84098,349
SHAPE00838,46.001152,10.84098,350
SHAPE00838,46.000973,10.84089,351
SHAPE00838,46.000908,10.840853,352
SHAPE00838,46.00073,10.840749,353
SHAPE00838,46.000214,10.84045,354
SHAPE00838,46.00006,10.840358,355
SHAPE00838,45.999966,10.840302,356
SHAPE00838,45.999664,10.840218,357
SHAPE00838,45.999535,10.840168,358
SHAPE00838,45.99949,10.84015,359
SHAPE00838,45.999214,10.840061,360
SHAPE00838,45.99881,10.839958,361
SHAPE00838,45.99861,10.83994,362
SHAPE00838,45.998455,10.839953,363
SHAPE00838,45.998344,10.839977,364
SHAPE00838,45.99803,10.840162,365
SHAPE00838,45.997654,10.840446,366
SHAPE00838,45.99726,10.840694,367
SHAPE00838,45.997,10.840832,368
SHAPE00838,45.99694,10.840865,369
SHAPE00840,45.81702,10.969316,1
SHAPE00840,45.817024,10.969292,2
SHAPE00840,45.817097,10.969328,3
SHAPE00840,45.817154,10.969468,4
SHAPE00840,45.81727,10.969688,5
SHAPE00840,45.8174,10.969927,6
SHAPE00840,45.81748,10.969963,7
SHAPE00840,45.817593,10.96997,8
SHAPE00840,45.8179,10.969779,9
SHAPE00840,45.818024,10.969653,10
SHAPE00840,45.818115,10.969556,11
SHAPE00840,45.81823,10.969441,12
SHAPE00840,45.81837,10.96938,13
SHAPE00840,45.818527,10.969339,14
SHAPE00840,45.8186,10.969334,15
SHAPE00840,45.818638,10.969353,16
SHAPE00840,45.81865,10.969365,17
SHAPE00840,45.818672,10.969411,18
SHAPE00840,45.818672,10.969467,19
SHAPE00840,45.81865,10.96953,20
SHAPE00840,45.81861,10.969581,21
SHAPE00840,45.818474,10.969677,22
SHAPE00840,45.81841,10.969751,23
SHAPE00840,45.818363,10.969838,24
SHAPE00840,45.818348,10.970013,25
SHAPE00840,45.818348,10.970188,26
SHAPE00840,45.818367,10.970361,27
SHAPE00840,45.818436,10.970596,28
SHAPE00840,45.81857,10.970824,29
SHAPE00840,45.81944,10.972236,30
SHAPE00840,45.8195,10.972425,31
SHAPE00840,45.8195,10.972635,32
SHAPE00840,45.81941,10.973272,33
SHAPE00840,45.819374,10.973485,34
SHAPE00840,45.819332,10.973781,35
SHAPE00840,45.819206,10.974187,36
SHAPE00840,45.81917,10.974287,37
SHAPE00840,45.819084,10.97438,38
SHAPE00840,45.819046,10.974482,39
SHAPE00840,45.81902,10.974651,40
SHAPE00840,45.819016,10.974759,41
SHAPE00840,45.81902,10.974873,42
SHAPE00840,45.81905,10.974997,43
SHAPE00840,45.819057,10.975008,44
SHAPE00840,45.819057,10.975008,45
SHAPE00840,45.819107,10.975091,46
SHAPE00840,45.81918,10.975194,47
SHAPE00840,45.819317,10.975362,48
SHAPE00840,45.81935,10.97538,49
SHAPE00840,45.81938,10.975399,50
SHAPE00840,45.819454,10.9754,51
SHAPE00840,45.819656,10.975461,52
SHAPE00840,45.819813,10.97553,53
SHAPE00840,45.81984,10.975542,54
SHAPE00840,45.820004,10.975491,55
SHAPE00840,45.820076,10.975557,56
SHAPE00840,45.82006,10.975656,57
SHAPE00840,45.82006,10.975656,58
SHAPE00840,45.820076,10.975557,59
SHAPE00840,45.820084,10.975506,60
SHAPE00840,45.820114,10.975413,61
SHAPE00840,45.820168,10.975307,62
SHAPE00840,45.82021,10.975199,63
SHAPE00840,45.820232,10.97508,64
SHAPE00840,45.82025,10.97463,65
SHAPE00840,45.820297,10.974384,66
SHAPE00840,45.820366,10.974016,67
SHAPE00840,45.820396,10.973865,68
SHAPE00840,45.82042,10.973365,69
SHAPE00840,45.820427,10.973244,70
SHAPE00840,45.82045,10.973083,71
SHAPE00840,45.820473,10.972909,72
SHAPE00840,45.82048,10.972824,73
SHAPE00840,45.820507,10.972637,74
SHAPE00840,45.820545,10.97239,75
SHAPE00840,45.82058,10.97221,76
SHAPE00840,45.820614,10.972078,77
SHAPE00840,45.82063,10.971948,78
SHAPE00840,45.82063,10.971865,79
SHAPE00840,45.820618,10.971786,80
SHAPE00840,45.820576,10.971644,81
SHAPE00840,45.820507,10.971429,82
SHAPE00840,45.82048,10.971252,83
SHAPE00840,45.820484,10.971081,84
SHAPE00840,45.820568,10.97079,85
SHAPE00840,45.820568,10.97079,86
SHAPE00840,45.820595,10.970694,87
SHAPE00840,45.82088,10.969719,88
SHAPE00840,45.82098,10.96946,89
SHAPE00840,45.82116,10.969194,90
SHAPE00840,45.821472,10.968781,91
SHAPE00840,45.821487,10.968741,92
SHAPE00840,45.821507,10.968693,93
SHAPE00840,45.82153,10.968574,94
SHAPE00840,45.821533,10.96841,95
SHAPE00840,45.821484,10.968098,96
SHAPE00840,45.82145,10.967905,97
SHAPE00840,45.821392,10.967651,98
SHAPE00840,45.82135,10.967446,99
SHAPE00840,45.821346,10.967367,100
SHAPE00840,45.82138,10.967191,101
SHAPE00840,45.82135,10.967048,102
SHAPE00840,45.82135,10.967048,103
SHAPE00840,45.821323,10.966988,104
SHAPE00840,45.821278,10.966915,105
SHAPE00840,45.821217,10.966888,106
SHAPE00840,45.82114,10.966838,107
SHAPE00840,45.821075,10.966784,108
SHAPE00840,45.820995,10.966691,109
SHAPE00840,45.820927,10.966597,110
SHAPE00840,45.82086,10.966375,111
SHAPE00840,45.82084,10.966213,112
SHAPE00840,45.820847,10.966019,113
SHAPE00840,45.82087,10.9659,114
SHAPE00840,45.820892,10.965805,115
SHAPE00840,45.82094,10.96569,116
SHAPE00840,45.820995,10.965594,117
SHAPE00840,45.821125,10.965464,118
SHAPE00840,45.82122,10.965368,119
SHAPE00840,45.821808,10.965002,120
SHAPE00840,45.8223,10.964635,121
SHAPE00840,45.822514,10.964411,122
SHAPE00840,45.82287,10.963962,123
SHAPE00840,45.823036,10.963763,124
SHAPE00840,45.82326,10.963492,125
SHAPE00840,45.82369,10.963166,126
SHAPE00840,45.82388,10.963014,127
SHAPE00840,45.823914,10.962973,128
SHAPE00840,45.823936,10.962914,129
SHAPE00840,45.823944,10.962803,130
SHAPE00840,45.823902,10.962721,131
SHAPE00840,45.82384,10.962689,132
SHAPE00840,45.8238,10.962693,133
SHAPE00840,45.823254,10.962872,134
SHAPE00840,45.823017,10.962918,135
SHAPE00840,45.8228,10.962927,136
SHAPE00840,45.822365,10.962852,137
SHAPE00840,45.822365,10.962852,138
SHAPE00840,45.82214,10.962822,139
SHAPE00840,45.82208,10.962802,140
SHAPE00840,45.822025,10.962728,141
SHAPE00840,45.822002,10.962634,142
SHAPE00840,45.822014,10.962538,143
SHAPE00840,45.82208,10.962466,144
SHAPE00840,45.823246,10.962046,145
SHAPE00840,45.823444,10.962028,146
SHAPE00840,45.823845,10.962053,147
SHAPE00840,45.82424,10.962099,148
SHAPE00840,45.82429,10.962087,149
SHAPE00840,45.824333,10.962055,150
SHAPE00840,45.824356,10.962013,151
SHAPE00840,45.824364,10.961962,152
SHAPE00840,45.824364,10.96192,153
SHAPE00840,45.82435,10.961845,154
SHAPE00840,45.82431,10.961784,155
SHAPE00840,45.824265,10.96176,156
SHAPE00840,45.823036,10.961531,157
SHAPE00840,45.822697,10.961474,158
SHAPE00840,45.82255,10.961431,159
SHAPE00840,45.82251,10.961466,160
SHAPE00840,45.822445,10.961483,161
SHAPE00840,45.82231,10.961422,162
SHAPE00840,45.82222,10.961344,163
SHAPE00840,45.822,10.961123,164
SHAPE00840,45.821247,10.960363,165
SHAPE00840,45.821186,10.960302,166
SHAPE00840,45.821037,10.960163,167
SHAPE00840,45.821037,10.960163,168
SHAPE00840,45.82033,10.959498,169
SHAPE00840,45.819946,10.959059,170
SHAPE00840,45.819874,10.958952,171
SHAPE00840,45.819794,10.9589,172
SHAPE00840,45.81937,10.958285,173
SHAPE00840,45.81937,10.958285,174
SHAPE00840,45.818916,10.957628,175
SHAPE00840,45.818745,10.957363,176
SHAPE00840,45.81857,10.957269,177
SHAPE00840,45.81841,10.957243,178
SHAPE00840,45.818264,10.957102,179
SHAPE00840,45.81785,10.956149,180
SHAPE00841,45.736984,10.946498,1
SHAPE00841,45.73697,10.946329,2
SHAPE00841,45.736942,10.946119,3
SHAPE00841,45.736904,10.945927,4
SHAPE00841,45.73685,10.945729,5
SHAPE00841,45.73675,10.945454,6
SHAPE00841,45.73665,10.945209,7
SHAPE00841,45.736496,10.944934,8
SHAPE00841,45.736233,10.944468,9
SHAPE00841,45.735985,10.944001,10
SHAPE00841,45.73551,10.943063,11
SHAPE00841,45.735455,10.94295,12
SHAPE00841,45.735455,10.94295,13
SHAPE00841,45.735344,10.942732,14
SHAPE00841,45.735218,10.942489,15
SHAPE00841,45.73502,10.942111,16
SHAPE00841,45.73492,10.941913,17
SHAPE00841,45.73486,10.941798,18
SHAPE00841,45.7347,10.941502,19
SHAPE00841,45.7346,10.941294,20
SHAPE00841,45.734528,10.941141,21
SHAPE00841,45.734516,10.941103,22
SHAPE00841,45.734497,10.941073,23
SHAPE00841,45.734474,10.941054,24
SHAPE00841,45.734444,10.941048,25
SHAPE00841,45.734417,10.941053,26
SHAPE00841,45.734406,10.941062,27
SHAPE00841,45.734394,10.941072,28
SHAPE00841,45.73426,10.941139,29
SHAPE00841,45.7342,10.941169,30
SHAPE00841,45.734116,10.941208,31
SHAPE00841,45.733932,10.941225,32
SHAPE00841,45.733707,10.941224,33
SHAPE00841,45.733574,10.94117,34
SHAPE00841,45.733444,10.941088,35
SHAPE00841,45.733345,10.94101,36
SHAPE00841,45.73327,10.940907,37
SHAPE00841,45.733208,10.940825,38
SHAPE00841,45.73316,10.940736,39
SHAPE00841,45.73311,10.940629,40
SHAPE00841,45.733078,10.940557,41
SHAPE00841,45.732906,10.940079,42
SHAPE00841,45.732883,10.940023,43
SHAPE00841,45.732857,10.939977,44
SHAPE00841,45.73281,10.939902,45
SHAPE00841,45.732765,10.939818,46
SHAPE00841,45.73273,10.93974,47
SHAPE00841,45.73271,10.939691,48
SHAPE00841,45.732685,10.939645,49
SHAPE00841,45.73254,10.939305,50
SHAPE00841,45.732502,10.9392,51
SHAPE00841,45.732155,10.938347,52
SHAPE00841,45.732155,10.938347,53
SHAPE00841,45.731796,10.93746,54
SHAPE00841,45.731647,10.937091,55
SHAPE00841,45.731415,10.936522,56
SHAPE00841,45.73137,10.936407,57
SHAPE00841,45.731297,10.936196,58
SHAPE00841,45.731236,10.935982,59
SHAPE00841,45.731205,10.935836,60
SHAPE00841,45.731194,10.935696,61
SHAPE00841,45.731182,10.935526,62
SHAPE00841,45.731182,10.935299,63
SHAPE00841,45.731205,10.935059,64
SHAPE00841,45.73131,10.934659,65
SHAPE00841,45.73152,10.934649,66
SHAPE00841,45.731663,10.934583,67
SHAPE00841,45.731663,10.934583,68
SHAPE00841,45.73152,10.934649,69
SHAPE00841,45.73131,10.934659,70
SHAPE00841,45.731205,10.935059,71
SHAPE00841,45.731182,10.935299,72
SHAPE00841,45.731182,10.935526,73
SHAPE00841,45.731194,10.935696,74
SHAPE00841,45.731205,10.935836,75
SHAPE00841,45.731236,10.935982,76
SHAPE00841,45.731297,10.936196,77
SHAPE00841,45.73137,10.936407,78
SHAPE00841,45.731415,10.936522,79
SHAPE00841,45.731647,10.937091,80
SHAPE00841,45.731796,10.93746,81
SHAPE00841,45.732155,10.938347,82
SHAPE00841,45.732407,10.938966,83
SHAPE00841,45.732407,10.938966,84
SHAPE00841,45.732502,10.9392,85
SHAPE00841,45.73254,10.939305,86
SHAPE00841,45.732548,10.939367,87
SHAPE00841,45.732548,10.939423,88
SHAPE00841,45.732544,10.939471,89
SHAPE00841,45.732533,10.939521,90
SHAPE00841,45.732513,10.939579,91
SHAPE00841,45.732456,10.939595,92
SHAPE00841,45.732426,10.939608,93
SHAPE00841,45.732388,10.939636,94
SHAPE00841,45.732365,10.939664,95
SHAPE00841,45.732334,10.939721,96
SHAPE00841,45.73228,10.939835,97
SHAPE00841,45.732254,10.939885,98
SHAPE00841,45.73222,10.939928,99
SHAPE00841,45.732174,10.93997,100
SHAPE00841,45.73209,10.940001,101
SHAPE00841,45.732006,10.940022,102
SHAPE00841,45.731937,10.940029,103
SHAPE00841,45.731846,10.940025,104
SHAPE00841,45.731777,10.940015,105
SHAPE00841,45.73171,10.939998,106
SHAPE00841,45.73104,10.939711,107
SHAPE00841,45.73097,10.939678,108
SHAPE00841,45.73061,10.93952,109
SHAPE00841,45.73039,10.939422,110
SHAPE00841,45.73039,10.939422,111
SHAPE00841,45.730026,10.93926,112
SHAPE00841,45.729786,10.93911,113
SHAPE00841,45.729626,10.938968,114
SHAPE00841,45.729473,10.938814,115
SHAPE00841,45.72936,10.938656,116
SHAPE00841,45.729275,10.938537,117
SHAPE00841,45.729137,10.938274,118
SHAPE00841,45.728783,10.937597,119
SHAPE00841,45.72828,10.936685,120
SHAPE00841,45.728233,10.936537,121
SHAPE00841,45.728046,10.935962,122
SHAPE00841,45.727997,10.935836,123
SHAPE00841,45.727943,10.935734,124
SHAPE00841,45.727795,10.935541,125
SHAPE00841,45.727108,10.934794,126
SHAPE00841,45.72664,10.934358,127
SHAPE00841,45.7264,10.9341,128
SHAPE00841,45.726044,10.933558,129
SHAPE00841,45.72593,10.933364,130
SHAPE00841,45.725735,10.933042,131
SHAPE00841,45.725636,10.932877,132
SHAPE00841,45.725407,10.93235,133
SHAPE00841,45.725315,10.932152,134
SHAPE00841,45.725185,10.931953,135
SHAPE00841,45.725018,10.931748,136
SHAPE00841,45.7247,10.931456,137
SHAPE00841,45.72442,10.931235,138
SHAPE00841,45.72284,10.930065,139
SHAPE00841,45.72284,10.930065,140
SHAPE00841,45.721783,10.929276,141
SHAPE00841,45.721703,10.929248,142
SHAPE00841,45.721447,10.929234,143
SHAPE00841,45.721104,10.929178,144
SHAPE00841,45.720745,10.929067,145
SHAPE00841,45.720356,10.928871,146
SHAPE00841,45.720116,10.928778,147
SHAPE00841,45.719875,10.928697,148
SHAPE00841,45.719498,10.928605,149
SHAPE00841,45.719296,10.92857,150
SHAPE00841,45.719097,10.92856,151
SHAPE00841,45.718636,10.928558,152
SHAPE00841,45.718166,10.928529,153
SHAPE00841,45.717937,10.928487,154
SHAPE00841,45.71771,10.928427,155
SHAPE00841,45.71628,10.927838,156
SHAPE00841,45.716114,10.92778,157
SHAPE00841,45.715946,10.927741,158
SHAPE00841,45.715706,10.927705,159
SHAPE00841,45.715267,10.92769,160
SHAPE00841,45.714867,10.927691,161
SHAPE00841,45.714558,10.927662,162
SHAPE00841,45.714478,10.927654,163
SHAPE00841,45.714127,10.927595,164
SHAPE00841,45.713917,10.927507,165
SHAPE00841,45.713173,10.92713,166
SHAPE00841,45.71215,10.92683,167
SHAPE00841,45.71191,10.926737,168
SHAPE00841,45.71191,10.926737,169
SHAPE00841,45.7112,10.92646,170
SHAPE00841,45.710506,10.926059,171
SHAPE00841,45.70969,10.925442,172
SHAPE00841,45.70888,10.924958,173
SHAPE00841,45.708805,10.924918,174
SHAPE00841,45.70697,10.923936,175
SHAPE00841,45.70601,10.92313,176
SHAPE00841,45.70564,10.922789,177
SHAPE00841,45.7053,10.922439,178
SHAPE00841,45.70508,10.92218,179
SHAPE00841,45.704723,10.921778,180
SHAPE00841,45.70473,10.921751,181
SHAPE00841,45.70473,10.921751,182
SHAPE00841,45.704723,10.921778,183
SHAPE00841,45.704445,10.921508,184
SHAPE00841,45.703823,10.921071,185
SHAPE00841,45.70298,10.920345,186
SHAPE00841,45.702507,10.920028,187
SHAPE00841,45.701256,10.919182,188
SHAPE00841,45.70061,10.918674,189
SHAPE00841,45.70061,10.918674,190
SHAPE00841,45.70055,10.918627,191
SHAPE00841,45.700356,10.91903,192
SHAPE00841,45.700123,10.919386,193
SHAPE00841,45.69972,10.919948,194
SHAPE00841,45.699505,10.920329,195
SHAPE00841,45.69934,10.92077,196
SHAPE00841,45.699142,10.921305,197
SHAPE00841,45.698547,10.922771,198
SHAPE00841,45.698498,10.922878,199
SHAPE00841,45.698067,10.923862,200
SHAPE00841,45.697987,10.924026,201
SHAPE00841,45.697685,10.924668,202
SHAPE00841,45.69738,10.925308,203
SHAPE00841,45.697365,10.925344,204
SHAPE00841,45.697216,10.925657,205
SHAPE00841,45.69706,10.925971,206
SHAPE00841,45.69706,10.925971,207
SHAPE00841,45.697037,10.926018,208
SHAPE00841,45.69701,10.926055,209
SHAPE00841,45.69697,10.926087,210
SHAPE00841,45.696968,10.926219,211
SHAPE00841,45.696938,10.926334,212
SHAPE00841,45.69685,10.926618,213
SHAPE00841,45.696842,10.926734,214
SHAPE00841,45.696884,10.926819,215
SHAPE00841,45.697018,10.926937,216
SHAPE00841,45.6971,10.927103,217
SHAPE00841,45.69722,10.927244,218
SHAPE00841,45.697327,10.927341,219
SHAPE00841,45.697937,10.927695,220
SHAPE00841,45.698433,10.927957,221
SHAPE00841,45.698452,10.927966,222
SHAPE00841,45.698765,10.928152,223
SHAPE00841,45.699154,10.928316,224
SHAPE00841,45.699238,10.928376,225
SHAPE00841,45.69919,10.928445,226
SHAPE00841,45.69908,10.928822,227
SHAPE00841,45.699055,10.928949,228
SHAPE00841,45.69847,10.928606,229
SHAPE00841,45.698334,10.928524,230
SHAPE00841,45.698162,10.928465,231
SHAPE00841,45.698162,10.928465,232
SHAPE00841,45.698334,10.928524,233
SHAPE00841,45.69847,10.928606,234
SHAPE00841,45.699055,10.928949,235
SHAPE00841,45.699062,10.92892,236
SHAPE00841,45.699062,10.92892,237
SHAPE00841,45.699055,10.928949,238
SHAPE00841,45.699516,10.92917,239
SHAPE00841,45.700512,10.929654,240
SHAPE00841,45.70101,10.929859,241
SHAPE00841,45.701317,10.929872,242
SHAPE00841,45.701374,10.929833,243
SHAPE00841,45.701466,10.929876,244
SHAPE00841,45.7045,10.930943,245
SHAPE00841,45.704655,10.931006,246
SHAPE00841,45.704655,10.931006,247
SHAPE00841,45.70491,10.931109,248
SHAPE00841,45.705437,10.931306,249
SHAPE00841,45.705833,10.931555,250
SHAPE00841,45.706276,10.931997,251
SHAPE00841,45.70767,10.933624,252
SHAPE00841,45.708748,10.934801,253
SHAPE00841,45.708973,10.935017,254
SHAPE00841,45.70943,10.93531,255
SHAPE00841,45.70989,10.935548,256
SHAPE00841,45.710613,10.935923,257
SHAPE00841,45.71064,10.935937,258
SHAPE00841,45.711914,10.936642,259
SHAPE00841,45.71227,10.936836,260
SHAPE00841,45.71232,10.936873,261
SHAPE00841,45.71232,10.936873,262
SHAPE00841,45.712776,10.93722,263
SHAPE00841,45.712883,10.937306,264
SHAPE00841,45.713257,10.937597,265
SHAPE00841,45.713947,10.938021,266
SHAPE00841,45.714813,10.938415,267
SHAPE00841,45.715015,10.93849,268
SHAPE00841,45.715687,10.938742,269
SHAPE00841,45.716557,10.939306,270
SHAPE00841,45.717022,10.93953,271
SHAPE00841,45.717304,10.939657,272
SHAPE00841,45.718323,10.940124,273
SHAPE00841,45.719337,10.940311,274
SHAPE00841,45.7195,10.940342,275
SHAPE00841,45.71952,10.940346,276
SHAPE00841,45.71952,10.940346,277
SHAPE00841,45.71971,10.940381,278
SHAPE00841,45.720547,10.940619,279
SHAPE00841,45.721016,10.940753,280
SHAPE00841,45.721344,10.940892,281
SHAPE00841,45.721626,10.941073,282
SHAPE00841,45.72201,10.94134,283
SHAPE00841,45.722744,10.941901,284
SHAPE00841,45.723545,10.942812,285
SHAPE00841,45.72389,10.943136,286
SHAPE00841,45.72414,10.943316,287
SHAPE00841,45.72456,10.943552,288
SHAPE00841,45.724823,10.943703,289
SHAPE00841,45.724937,10.94381,290
SHAPE00841,45.72504,10.943911,291
SHAPE00841,45.72538,10.94432,292
SHAPE00841,45.72542,10.944383,293
SHAPE00841,45.72545,10.944423,294
SHAPE00841,45.72551,10.944511,295
SHAPE00841,45.725655,10.944774,296
SHAPE00841,45.726086,10.945685,297
SHAPE00841,45.726185,10.945899,298
SHAPE00841,45.72641,10.946228,299
SHAPE00841,45.72676,10.946604,300
SHAPE00841,45.72804,10.947829,301
SHAPE00841,45.72838,10.948192,302
SHAPE00841,45.72893,10.948958,303
SHAPE00841,45.729996,10.950433,304
SHAPE00841,45.73008,10.950549,305
SHAPE00841,45.73008,10.950549,306
SHAPE00841,45.730183,10.950689,307
SHAPE00841,45.73021,10.950729,308
SHAPE00841,45.731026,10.951857,309
SHAPE00841,45.73125,10.952234,310
SHAPE00841,45.731403,10.952603,311
SHAPE00841,45.731678,10.953529,312
SHAPE00841,45.731834,10.953961,313
SHAPE00841,45.73203,10.954378,314
SHAPE00841,45.732147,10.954472,315
SHAPE00841,45.732456,10.955141,316
SHAPE00841,45.73294,10.955739,317
SHAPE00841,45.733234,10.956097,318
SHAPE00841,45.733524,10.956627,319
SHAPE00841,45.733624,10.956819,320
SHAPE00841,45.73369,10.956818,321
SHAPE00841,45.73387,10.956847,322
SHAPE00841,45.73416,10.957232,323
SHAPE00841,45.734215,10.957265,324
SHAPE00841,45.734203,10.957298,325
SHAPE00841,45.734207,10.957335,326
SHAPE00841,45.73422,10.957366,327
SHAPE00841,45.73424,10.957386,328
SHAPE00841,45.734257,10.957392,329
SHAPE00841,45.734272,10.95739,330
SHAPE00841,45.734287,10.957382,331
SHAPE00841,45.7343,10.957369,332
SHAPE00841,45.734318,10.957325,333
SHAPE00841,45.734318,10.957325,334
SHAPE00841,45.734314,10.957275,335
SHAPE00841,45.734287,10.957239,336
SHAPE00841,45.734253,10.95723,337
SHAPE00841,45.73423,10.95724,338
SHAPE00841,45.734215,10.957265,339
SHAPE00841,45.734203,10.957298,340
SHAPE00841,45.734207,10.957335,341
SHAPE00841,45.73422,10.957366,342
SHAPE00841,45.73424,10.957386,343
SHAPE00841,45.734257,10.957392,344
SHAPE00841,45.734272,10.95739,345
SHAPE00841,45.734287,10.957382,346
SHAPE00841,45.7343,10.957369,347
SHAPE00841,45.73435,10.957419,348
SHAPE00841,45.73468,10.957994,349
SHAPE00841,45.735096,10.959203,350
SHAPE00841,45.735096,10.959203,351
SHAPE00841,45.735134,10.959313,352
SHAPE00841,45.735245,10.959633,353
SHAPE00841,45.736053,10.962449,354
SHAPE00841,45.73607,10.962654,355
SHAPE00841,45.736446,10.963873,356
SHAPE00841,45.736805,10.965487,357
SHAPE00841,45.737232,10.969456,358
SHAPE00841,45.73735,10.970029,359
SHAPE00841,45.7376,10.970563,360
SHAPE00841,45.738476,10.972,361
SHAPE00841,45.739353,10.973726,362
SHAPE00841,45.739586,10.974651,363
SHAPE00841,45.74004,10.975529,364
SHAPE00841,45.740395,10.976281,365
SHAPE00841,45.74064,10.976851,366
SHAPE00841,45.740826,10.977283,367
SHAPE00841,45.740826,10.977283,368
SHAPE00841,45.740997,10.977677,369
SHAPE00841,45.741093,10.977903,370
SHAPE00841,45.74133,10.978378,371
SHAPE00841,45.74239,10.98,372
SHAPE00841,45.74272,10.980519,373
SHAPE00841,45.7428,10.980692,374
SHAPE00841,45.7428,10.980692,375
SHAPE00841,45.74299,10.981104,376
SHAPE00841,45.743347,10.982068,377
SHAPE00841,45.743748,10.983377,378
SHAPE00841,45.744118,10.985014,379
SHAPE00841,45.744503,10.985674,380
SHAPE00841,45.74528,10.986876,381
SHAPE00841,45.74651,10.988189,382
SHAPE00841,45.746677,10.988354,383
SHAPE00841,45.746784,10.988511,384
SHAPE00841,45.74686,10.988688,385
SHAPE00841,45.746937,10.988868,386
SHAPE00841,45.74706,10.989261,387
SHAPE00841,45.74717,10.989569,388
SHAPE00841,45.74741,10.990051,389
SHAPE00841,45.74761,10.990352,390
SHAPE00841,45.747784,10.990583,391
SHAPE00841,45.747986,10.990726,392
SHAPE00841,45.748337,10.99088,393
SHAPE00841,45.74842,10.990945,394
SHAPE00841,45.748577,10.991132,395
SHAPE00841,45.748875,10.991622,396
SHAPE00841,45.749004,10.99192,397
SHAPE00841,45.74924,10.992573,398
SHAPE00841,45.74943,10.992907,399
SHAPE00841,45.749657,10.993253,400
SHAPE00841,45.74997,10.993731,401
SHAPE00841,45.750225,10.994042,402
SHAPE00841,45.75259,10.996162,403
SHAPE00841,45.752804,10.996352,404
SHAPE00841,45.753006,10.99653,405
SHAPE00841,45.753384,10.996853,406
SHAPE00841,45.753517,10.99695,407
SHAPE00841,45.75369,10.997049,408
SHAPE00841,45.754166,10.997386,409
SHAPE00841,45.754166,10.997386,410
SHAPE00841,45.75449,10.997613,411
SHAPE00841,45.756397,10.998874,412
SHAPE00841,45.757526,10.996506,413
SHAPE00841,45.75762,10.996305,414
SHAPE00841,45.75772,10.996119,415
SHAPE00841,45.75779,10.996025,416
SHAPE00841,45.757866,10.995955,417
SHAPE00841,45.75798,10.99593,418
SHAPE00841,45.758076,10.995968,419
SHAPE00841,45.75817,10.996035,420
SHAPE00841,45.75878,10.996486,421
SHAPE00841,45.758892,10.996408,422
SHAPE00841,45.759045,10.996529,423
SHAPE00841,45.759045,10.996529,424
SHAPE00841,45.759197,10.996651,425
SHAPE00841,45.75922,10.996828,426
SHAPE00841,45.759483,10.997028,427
SHAPE00841,45.759575,10.997144,428
SHAPE00841,45.75961,10.997258,429
SHAPE00841,45.759613,10.997362,430
SHAPE00841,45.759605,10.997651,431
SHAPE00841,45.75933,10.998633,432
SHAPE00841,45.759037,10.99972,433
SHAPE00841,45.758793,11.000781,434
SHAPE00841,45.75868,11.001249,435
SHAPE00841,45.759113,11.001735,436
SHAPE00841,45.75929,11.001929,437
SHAPE00841,45.75956,11.002218,438
SHAPE00841,45.76005,11.002682,439
SHAPE00841,45.762356,11.004931,440
SHAPE00841,45.762474,11.00508,441
SHAPE00841,45.76247,11.005135,442
SHAPE00841,45.76249,11.005233,443
SHAPE00841,45.76252,11.005291,444
SHAPE00841,45.762566,11.005328,445
SHAPE00841,45.76261,11.005342,446
SHAPE00841,45.762676,11.005325,447
SHAPE00841,45.7628,11.005388,448
SHAPE00841,45.763996,11.006557,449
SHAPE00841,45.764614,11.006986,450
SHAPE00841,45.765045,11.007166,451
SHAPE00841,45.766724,11.007535,452
SHAPE00841,45.76732,11.007844,453
SHAPE00841,45.76849,11.009068,454
SHAPE00841,45.76916,11.00973,455
SHAPE00841,45.76985,11.010333,456
SHAPE00841,45.769947,11.01041,457
SHAPE00841,45.77117,11.011341,458
SHAPE00841,45.771786,11.01181,459
SHAPE00841,45.772076,11.012013,460
SHAPE00841,45.77242,11.012206,461
SHAPE00841,45.772713,11.012346,462
SHAPE00841,45.773018,11.012464,463
SHAPE00841,45.773613,11.012705,464
SHAPE00841,45.77794,11.014441,465
SHAPE00841,45.778187,11.01454,466
SHAPE00841,45.7786,11.01474,467
SHAPE00841,45.77962,11.015229,468
SHAPE00841,45.780647,11.015727,469
SHAPE00841,45.78096,11.015876,470
SHAPE00841,45.78126,11.016019,471
SHAPE00841,45.782257,11.016497,472
SHAPE00841,45.782597,11.01671,473
SHAPE00841,45.7833,11.017199,474
SHAPE00841,45.783806,11.017648,475
SHAPE00841,45.784256,11.018066,476
SHAPE00841,45.784515,11.018263,477
SHAPE00841,45.78469,11.018368,478
SHAPE00841,45.784866,11.018461,479
SHAPE00841,45.785046,11.018559,480
SHAPE00841,45.7851,11.018589,481
SHAPE00841,45.785343,11.018722,482
SHAPE00841,45.785465,11.018805,483
SHAPE00841,45.785645,11.018942,484
SHAPE00841,45.78578,11.019068,485
SHAPE00841,45.786335,11.019628,486
SHAPE00841,45.78697,11.020267,487
SHAPE00841,45.787235,11.020541,488
SHAPE00841,45.787502,11.02081,489
SHAPE00841,45.787643,11.020944,490
SHAPE00841,45.787785,11.021063,491
SHAPE00841,45.787952,11.021177,492
SHAPE00841,45.78811,11.02125,493
SHAPE00841,45.788258,11.021306,494
SHAPE00841,45.788418,11.021337,495
SHAPE00841,45.78857,11.02135,496
SHAPE00841,45.788742,11.021344,497
SHAPE00841,45.788982,11.021301,498
SHAPE00841,45.789276,11.021236,499
SHAPE00841,45.789776,11.021128,500
SHAPE00841,45.790016,11.021075,501
SHAPE00841,45.790268,11.021023,502
SHAPE00841,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE00841,45.790703,11.021032,504
SHAPE00841,45.79094,11.021064,505
SHAPE00841,45.791412,11.021172,506
SHAPE00841,45.791645,11.021225,507
SHAPE00841,45.791756,11.021249,508
SHAPE00841,45.791992,11.021306,509
SHAPE00841,45.793182,11.021585,510
SHAPE00841,45.793777,11.021722,511
SHAPE00841,45.794342,11.021846,512
SHAPE00841,45.794678,11.021907,513
SHAPE00841,45.795044,11.021923,514
SHAPE00841,45.796402,11.021902,515
SHAPE00841,45.7965,11.021895,516
SHAPE00841,45.79665,11.021859,517
SHAPE00841,45.79787,11.021405,518
SHAPE00841,45.798264,11.021239,519
SHAPE00841,45.798622,11.021058,520
SHAPE00841,45.799267,11.02068,521
SHAPE00841,45.8006,11.019892,522
SHAPE00841,45.800915,11.019709,523
SHAPE00841,45.801353,11.019462,524
SHAPE00841,45.801674,11.01932,525
SHAPE00841,45.802452,11.019093,526
SHAPE00841,45.802925,11.018955,527
SHAPE00841,45.80423,11.018573,528
SHAPE00841,45.80551,11.018167,529
SHAPE00841,45.80571,11.018103,530
SHAPE00841,45.805893,11.018003,531
SHAPE00841,45.806053,11.017888,532
SHAPE00841,45.80638,11.017627,533
SHAPE00841,45.806595,11.017437,534
SHAPE00841,45.80751,11.016626,535
SHAPE00841,45.808292,11.015878,536
SHAPE00841,45.80864,11.015547,537
SHAPE00841,45.808754,11.015441,538
SHAPE00841,45.809307,11.01492,539
SHAPE00841,45.809654,11.014583,540
SHAPE00841,45.81001,11.014272,541
SHAPE00841,45.810406,11.013999,542
SHAPE00841,45.81052,11.013939,543
SHAPE00841,45.81054,11.013928,544
SHAPE00841,45.811142,11.013638,545
SHAPE00841,45.811802,11.013339,546
SHAPE00841,45.81434,11.012462,547
SHAPE00841,45.81634,11.011869,548
SHAPE00841,45.818398,11.011175,549
SHAPE00841,45.818535,11.011146,550
SHAPE00841,45.820007,11.010852,551
SHAPE00841,45.820644,11.01075,552
SHAPE00841,45.82283,11.01058,553
SHAPE00841,45.823086,11.010593,554
SHAPE00841,45.82393,11.010699,555
SHAPE00841,45.82503,11.01086,556
SHAPE00841,45.825714,11.010944,557
SHAPE00841,45.827633,11.011206,558
SHAPE00841,45.829357,11.011424,559
SHAPE00841,45.82967,11.01145,560
SHAPE00841,45.830025,11.011374,561
SHAPE00841,45.830353,11.011247,562
SHAPE00841,45.831406,11.010694,563
SHAPE00841,45.831657,11.010564,564
SHAPE00841,45.831757,11.010521,565
SHAPE00841,45.831974,11.010455,566
SHAPE00841,45.832302,11.010404,567
SHAPE00841,45.832867,11.010371,568
SHAPE00841,45.833992,11.010328,569
SHAPE00841,45.83531,11.010555,570
SHAPE00841,45.835335,11.010559,571
SHAPE00841,45.836018,11.010694,572
SHAPE00841,45.836185,11.010721,573
SHAPE00841,45.836308,11.010734,574
SHAPE00841,45.83733,11.010802,575
SHAPE00841,45.83835,11.010859,576
SHAPE00841,45.838593,11.010876,577
SHAPE00841,45.838768,11.010902,578
SHAPE00841,45.838886,11.010931,579
SHAPE00841,45.839,11.010967,580
SHAPE00841,45.840176,11.011454,581
SHAPE00841,45.84132,11.011945,582
SHAPE00841,45.841644,11.012084,583
SHAPE00841,45.84185,11.012147,584
SHAPE00841,45.842102,11.012203,585
SHAPE00841,45.842487,11.012242,586
SHAPE00841,45.843216,11.012323,587
SHAPE00841,45.84403,11.012409,588
SHAPE00841,45.845352,11.01256,589
SHAPE00841,45.84668,11.012707,590
SHAPE00841,45.84875,11.012927,591
SHAPE00841,45.849403,11.013,592
SHAPE00841,45.84977,11.013022,593
SHAPE00841,45.849987,11.013067,594
SHAPE00841,45.850155,11.013125,595
SHAPE00841,45.850197,11.013144,596
SHAPE00841,45.850372,11.013217,597
SHAPE00841,45.85049,11.013271,598
SHAPE00841,45.85054,11.01332,599
SHAPE00841,45.850594,11.013339,600
SHAPE00841,45.850643,11.013336,601
SHAPE00841,45.85069,11.013297,602
SHAPE00841,45.85073,11.013237,603
SHAPE00841,45.850895,11.013141,604
SHAPE00841,45.8511,11.013097,605
SHAPE00841,45.85143,11.013101,606
SHAPE00841,45.851707,11.0131,607
SHAPE00841,45.85195,11.013109,608
SHAPE00841,45.852077,11.013153,609
SHAPE00841,45.85231,11.013267,610
SHAPE00841,45.852417,11.013347,611
SHAPE00841,45.852543,11.013451,612
SHAPE00841,45.852688,11.013598,613
SHAPE00841,45.852806,11.013752,614
SHAPE00841,45.8532,11.01428,615
SHAPE00841,45.85359,11.014882,616
SHAPE00841,45.853676,11.015034,617
SHAPE00841,45.853886,11.0154,618
SHAPE00841,45.85398,11.015595,619
SHAPE00841,45.854065,11.015784,620
SHAPE00841,45.854378,11.016639,621
SHAPE00841,45.854538,11.017095,622
SHAPE00841,45.854702,11.017548,623
SHAPE00841,45.85476,11.017722,624
SHAPE00841,45.85487,11.017994,625
SHAPE00841,45.854977,11.01823,626
SHAPE00841,45.855103,11.018472,627
SHAPE00841,45.855206,11.018641,628
SHAPE00841,45.85533,11.018833,629
SHAPE00841,45.85542,11.018956,630
SHAPE00841,45.855522,11.019085,631
SHAPE00841,45.855747,11.01932,632
SHAPE00841,45.85592,11.019468,633
SHAPE00841,45.856728,11.01998,634
SHAPE00841,45.857334,11.020374,635
SHAPE00841,45.857685,11.020708,636
SHAPE00841,45.85781,11.020854,637
SHAPE00841,45.857956,11.021048,638
SHAPE00841,45.8581,11.02126,639
SHAPE00841,45.858276,11.021549,640
SHAPE00841,45.858727,11.022362,641
SHAPE00841,45.858875,11.022635,642
SHAPE00841,45.858932,11.022752,643
SHAPE00841,45.859238,11.023349,644
SHAPE00841,45.85934,11.023564,645
SHAPE00841,45.859394,11.023675,646
SHAPE00841,45.859646,11.024152,647
SHAPE00841,45.859863,11.024572,648
SHAPE00841,45.860004,11.024822,649
SHAPE00841,45.860336,11.025304,650
SHAPE00841,45.86057,11.025596,651
SHAPE00841,45.86062,11.025645,652
SHAPE00841,45.86067,11.025701,653
SHAPE00841,45.8609,11.025952,654
SHAPE00841,45.861115,11.026144,655
SHAPE00841,45.8616,11.026511,656
SHAPE00841,45.86203,11.026802,657
SHAPE00841,45.862583,11.027152,658
SHAPE00841,45.862988,11.027503,659
SHAPE00841,45.86308,11.027599,660
SHAPE00841,45.86312,11.027637,661
SHAPE00841,45.86313,11.027719,662
SHAPE00841,45.863155,11.027792,663
SHAPE00841,45.8632,11.027848,664
SHAPE00841,45.863255,11.02788,665
SHAPE00841,45.86331,11.027884,666
SHAPE00841,45.86337,11.027861,667
SHAPE00841,45.863426,11.027794,668
SHAPE00841,45.863457,11.027698,669
SHAPE00841,45.86346,11.027617,670
SHAPE00841,45.863445,11.027538,671
SHAPE00841,45.863415,11.027472,672
SHAPE00841,45.863472,11.027369,673
SHAPE00841,45.863556,11.027218,674
SHAPE00841,45.863613,11.027143,675
SHAPE00841,45.864563,11.025957,676
SHAPE00841,45.865486,11.024775,677
SHAPE00841,45.8663,11.023755,678
SHAPE00841,45.866375,11.023678,679
SHAPE00841,45.86646,11.023611,680
SHAPE00841,45.866734,11.023497,681
SHAPE00841,45.866825,11.023459,682
SHAPE00841,45.86711,11.023457,683
SHAPE00841,45.86797,11.023448,684
SHAPE00841,45.868256,11.023448,685
SHAPE00841,45.86829,11.023437,686
SHAPE00841,45.86834,11.023381,687
SHAPE00841,45.86836,11.023304,688
SHAPE00841,45.868366,11.023209,689
SHAPE00841,45.868343,11.021783,690
SHAPE00841,45.86834,11.021112,691
SHAPE00841,45.86836,11.020967,692
SHAPE00841,45.86859,11.020967,693
SHAPE00841,45.868866,11.020936,694
SHAPE00841,45.869717,11.020898,695
SHAPE00841,45.871403,11.020815,696
SHAPE00841,45.871593,11.020806,697
SHAPE00841,45.87175,11.020785,698
SHAPE00841,45.87193,11.020796,699
SHAPE00841,45.87197,11.020797,700
SHAPE00841,45.87202,11.020797,701
SHAPE00841,45.87206,11.020797,702
SHAPE00841,45.872086,11.020802,703
SHAPE00841,45.87212,11.020818,704
SHAPE00841,45.872154,11.020832,705
SHAPE00841,45.872185,11.020853,706
SHAPE00841,45.87223,11.020894,707
SHAPE00841,45.87224,11.020914,708
SHAPE00841,45.872284,11.020976,709
SHAPE00841,45.87234,11.021017,710
SHAPE00841,45.872402,11.021033,711
SHAPE00841,45.872467,11.021026,712
SHAPE00841,45.872524,11.020994,713
SHAPE00841,45.872574,11.020941,714
SHAPE00841,45.8726,11.020896,715
SHAPE00841,45.87262,11.020844,716
SHAPE00841,45.872692,11.020808,717
SHAPE00841,45.872757,11.020791,718
SHAPE00841,45.87282,11.020787,719
SHAPE00841,45.872925,11.020802,720
SHAPE00841,45.87296,11.020832,721
SHAPE00841,45.87305,11.020901,722
SHAPE00841,45.87311,11.02096,723
SHAPE00841,45.873177,11.021045,724
SHAPE00841,45.87348,11.021521,725
SHAPE00841,45.874245,11.022696,726
SHAPE00841,45.874542,11.023162,727
SHAPE00841,45.8758,11.025133,728
SHAPE00841,45.87639,11.026066,729
SHAPE00841,45.87774,11.027879,730
SHAPE00841,45.878166,11.028481,731
SHAPE00841,45.878628,11.029109,732
SHAPE00841,45.879112,11.029767,733
SHAPE00841,45.87956,11.030305,734
SHAPE00841,45.880188,11.031025,735
SHAPE00841,45.8803,11.031195,736
SHAPE00841,45.880367,11.031422,737
SHAPE00841,45.88034,11.031474,738
SHAPE00841,45.880325,11.031531,739
SHAPE00841,45.880318,11.031617,740
SHAPE00841,45.880325,11.031703,741
SHAPE00841,45.880352,11.031782,742
SHAPE00841,45.88039,11.031848,743
SHAPE00841,45.88044,11.031895,744
SHAPE00841,45.880497,11.03192,745
SHAPE00841,45.880558,11.031921,746
SHAPE00841,45.880615,11.031898,747
SHAPE00841,45.88067,11.031852,748
SHAPE00841,45.880733,11.031801,749
SHAPE00841,45.88077,11.031772,750
SHAPE00841,45.88083,11.031766,751
SHAPE00841,45.880924,11.031761,752
SHAPE00841,45.881077,11.031816,753
SHAPE00841,45.88116,11.031848,754
SHAPE00841,45.88135,11.031918,755
SHAPE00841,45.88148,11.031962,756
SHAPE00841,45.88198,11.032156,757
SHAPE00841,45.88221,11.032239,758
SHAPE00841,45.882553,11.032375,759
SHAPE00841,45.883205,11.032501,760
SHAPE00841,45.883595,11.032579,761
SHAPE00841,45.883747,11.032603,762
SHAPE00841,45.88468,11.032743,763
SHAPE00841,45.88482,11.032763,764
SHAPE00841,45.88485,11.032769,765
SHAPE00841,45.885193,11.032829,766
SHAPE00841,45.88559,11.032904,767
SHAPE00841,45.88583,11.032987,768
SHAPE00841,45.886032,11.033045,769
SHAPE00841,45.886314,11.033077,770
SHAPE00841,45.886402,11.033102,771
SHAPE00841,45.886467,11.033155,772
SHAPE00841,45.886505,11.033191,773
SHAPE00841,45.886547,11.03325,774
SHAPE00841,45.886562,11.03329,775
SHAPE00841,45.88659,11.033319,776
SHAPE00841,45.886616,11.033333,777
SHAPE00841,45.886642,11.033334,778
SHAPE00841,45.886673,11.033323,779
SHAPE00841,45.886696,11.033302,780
SHAPE00841,45.886715,11.033268,781
SHAPE00841,45.886726,11.033226,782
SHAPE00841,45.886726,11.033181,783
SHAPE00841,45.886784,11.033154,784
SHAPE00841,45.886818,11.033149,785
SHAPE00841,45.886894,11.033157,786
SHAPE00841,45.88738,11.033216,787
SHAPE00841,45.887596,11.033259,788
SHAPE00841,45.887833,11.033342,789
SHAPE00841,45.88808,11.033437,790
SHAPE00841,45.888325,11.033536,791
SHAPE00841,45.88869,11.033694,792
SHAPE00841,45.889263,11.033818,793
SHAPE00841,45.889427,11.033857,794
SHAPE00841,45.889984,11.033973,795
SHAPE00841,45.890423,11.034215,796
SHAPE00841,45.890533,11.034298,797
SHAPE00841,45.890583,11.034336,798
SHAPE00841,45.890636,11.034385,799
SHAPE00841,45.890682,11.034444,800
SHAPE00841,45.8907,11.034469,801
SHAPE00841,45.890724,11.034527,802
SHAPE00841,45.890736,11.034587,803
SHAPE00841,45.890762,11.034714,804
SHAPE00841,45.89077,11.034789,805
SHAPE00841,45.89079,11.034861,806
SHAPE00841,45.89082,11.034921,807
SHAPE00841,45.89086,11.034966,808
SHAPE00841,45.89091,11.034992,809
SHAPE00841,45.89096,11.034999,810
SHAPE00841,45.89101,11.034986,811
SHAPE00841,45.891056,11.034954,812
SHAPE00841,45.89109,11.034911,813
SHAPE00841,45.891117,11.034858,814
SHAPE00841,45.891136,11.034796,815
SHAPE00841,45.891144,11.034731,816
SHAPE00841,45.891132,11.03464,817
SHAPE00841,45.8911,11.034559,818
SHAPE00841,45.891052,11.034497,819
SHAPE00841,45.89103,11.034477,820
SHAPE00841,45.891,11.034464,821
SHAPE00841,45.89097,11.034457,822
SHAPE00841,45.890923,11.03446,823
SHAPE00841,45.890873,11.03448,824
SHAPE00841,45.890797,11.034415,825
SHAPE00841,45.890747,11.034375,826
SHAPE00841,45.89073,11.034368,827
SHAPE00841,45.890614,11.034236,828
SHAPE00841,45.890522,11.03416,829
SHAPE00841,45.89045,11.034108,830
SHAPE00841,45.890385,11.034075,831
SHAPE00841,45.890244,11.034032,832
SHAPE00841,45.890244,11.034032,833
SHAPE00841,45.890026,11.033966,834
SHAPE00841,45.889984,11.033973,835
SHAPE00841,45.890423,11.034215,836
SHAPE00841,45.890533,11.034298,837
SHAPE00841,45.890583,11.034336,838
SHAPE00841,45.890636,11.034385,839
SHAPE00841,45.890682,11.034444,840
SHAPE00841,45.8907,11.034469,841
SHAPE00841,45.890724,11.034527,842
SHAPE00841,45.890736,11.034587,843
SHAPE00841,45.890762,11.034714,844
SHAPE00841,45.89077,11.034789,845
SHAPE00841,45.89079,11.034861,846
SHAPE00841,45.89082,11.034921,847
SHAPE00841,45.89086,11.034966,848
SHAPE00841,45.89091,11.035111,849
SHAPE00841,45.89097,11.035336,850
SHAPE00841,45.890965,11.035457,851
SHAPE00841,45.890965,11.035538,852
SHAPE00841,45.890965,11.036715,853
SHAPE00841,45.890957,11.03744,854
SHAPE00841,45.890957,11.037501,855
SHAPE00841,45.890957,11.03755,856
SHAPE00841,45.890945,11.038918,857
SHAPE00841,45.890945,11.039011,858
SHAPE00841,45.890945,11.039133,859
SHAPE00841,45.890938,11.039775,860
SHAPE00841,45.890938,11.039842,861
SHAPE00841,45.890938,11.039871,862
SHAPE00841,45.891026,11.03989,863
SHAPE00841,45.89116,11.039919,864
SHAPE00842,46.08926,11.004823,1
SHAPE00842,46.08931,11.004879,2
SHAPE00842,46.0894,11.004984,3
SHAPE00842,46.08957,11.005268,4
SHAPE00842,46.089653,11.005589,5
SHAPE00842,46.089672,11.005881,6
SHAPE00842,46.08963,11.006207,7
SHAPE00842,46.089424,11.006986,8
SHAPE00842,46.08916,11.008005,9
SHAPE00842,46.08916,11.008005,10
SHAPE00842,46.089123,11.008155,11
SHAPE00842,46.08894,11.008852,12
SHAPE00842,46.088917,11.009097,13
SHAPE00842,46.088932,11.009316,14
SHAPE00842,46.088978,11.009481,15
SHAPE00842,46.089027,11.00959,16
SHAPE00842,46.089077,11.00967,17
SHAPE00842,46.089283,11.010003,18
SHAPE00842,46.089336,11.010093,19
SHAPE00842,46.08935,11.010116,20
SHAPE00842,46.089436,11.010248,21
SHAPE00842,46.08956,11.010523,22
SHAPE00842,46.089664,11.010853,23
SHAPE00842,46.08978,11.011226,24
SHAPE00842,46.089855,11.01148,25
SHAPE00842,46.09024,11.012748,26
SHAPE00842,46.09034,11.01304,27
SHAPE00842,46.09049,11.013288,28
SHAPE00842,46.090935,11.013857,29
SHAPE00842,46.09104,11.01401,30
SHAPE00842,46.091095,11.014142,31
SHAPE00842,46.09111,11.014359,32
SHAPE00842,46.091118,11.014839,33
SHAPE00842,46.091175,11.015157,34
SHAPE00842,46.091347,11.01559,35
SHAPE00842,46.091446,11.015796,36
SHAPE00842,46.091614,11.016023,37
SHAPE00842,46.09182,11.016234,38
SHAPE00842,46.092106,11.016436,39
SHAPE00842,46.092476,11.016663,40
SHAPE00842,46.092823,11.016839,41
SHAPE00842,46.093098,11.016985,42
SHAPE00842,46.093147,11.0169,43
SHAPE00842,46.09322,11.016865,44
SHAPE00842,46.09329,11.016875,45
SHAPE00842,46.09339,11.0169,46
SHAPE00842,46.09355,11.016934,47
SHAPE00842,46.09355,11.016934,48
SHAPE00842,46.09372,11.016972,49
SHAPE00842,46.093918,11.017032,50
SHAPE00842,46.094074,11.017129,51
SHAPE00842,46.09435,11.017301,52
SHAPE00842,46.09462,11.017414,53
SHAPE00842,46.09477,11.017465,54
SHAPE00842,46.09498,11.017508,55
SHAPE00842,46.09525,11.017573,56
SHAPE00842,46.09542,11.017598,57
SHAPE00842,46.095642,11.017597,58
SHAPE00842,46.095882,11.017584,59
SHAPE00842,46.09606,11.017632,60
SHAPE00842,46.096107,11.017661,61
SHAPE00842,46.096497,11.017903,62
SHAPE00842,46.096615,11.017999,63
SHAPE00842,46.09667,11.01804,64
SHAPE00842,46.09667,11.01804,65
SHAPE00842,46.096844,11.018179,66
SHAPE00842,46.097008,11.018352,67
SHAPE00842,46.097313,11.018569,68
SHAPE00842,46.097466,11.018686,69
SHAPE00842,46.09757,11.018831,70
SHAPE00842,46.097702,11.018978,71
SHAPE00842,46.09779,11.018995,72
SHAPE00842,46.098057,11.019012,73
SHAPE00842,46.098248,11.018972,74
SHAPE00842,46.09824,11.019098,75
SHAPE00842,46.098537,11.019114,76
SHAPE00842,46.098396,11.019028,77
SHAPE00842,46.098293,11.01899,78
SHAPE00842,46.098293,11.01899,79
SHAPE00842,46.098248,11.018972,80
SHAPE00842,46.09824,11.019098,81
SHAPE00842,46.098255,11.019215,82
SHAPE00842,46.09831,11.019353,83
SHAPE00842,46.098366,11.019579,84
SHAPE00842,46.09839,11.019785,85
SHAPE00842,46.09841,11.019967,86
SHAPE00842,46.098473,11.020107,87
SHAPE00842,46.09861,11.020415,88
SHAPE00842,46.09865,11.020556,89
SHAPE00842,46.098763,11.020827,90
SHAPE00842,46.098774,11.020907,91
SHAPE00842,46.098625,11.02115,92
SHAPE00842,46.09858,11.021257,93
SHAPE00842,46.098495,11.021404,94
SHAPE00842,46.09841,11.021546,95
SHAPE00842,46.098408,11.021625,96
SHAPE00842,46.098427,11.021688,97
SHAPE00842,46.098465,11.021742,98
SHAPE00842,46.098515,11.021803,99
SHAPE00842,46.098545,11.02188,100
SHAPE00842,46.098553,11.021946,101
SHAPE00842,46.09855,11.022002,102
SHAPE00842,46.098515,11.02223,103
SHAPE00842,46.098515,11.02223,104
SHAPE00842,46.09851,11.022261,105
SHAPE00842,46.09846,11.022436,106
SHAPE00842,46.098408,11.022567,107
SHAPE00842,46.098362,11.022655,108
SHAPE00842,46.098415,11.022734,109
SHAPE00842,46.098537,11.023127,110
SHAPE00842,46.098644,11.02352,111
SHAPE00842,46.098667,11.023692,112
SHAPE00842,46.098682,11.02387,113
SHAPE00842,46.098705,11.024103,114
SHAPE00842,46.098755,11.024592,115
SHAPE00842,46.09882,11.025363,116
SHAPE00842,46.09885,11.025673,117
SHAPE00842,46.098904,11.025906,118
SHAPE00842,46.099014,11.026352,119
SHAPE00842,46.09909,11.026701,120
SHAPE00842,46.099133,11.026881,121
SHAPE00842,46.099163,11.02705,122
SHAPE00842,46.099174,11.027222,123
SHAPE00842,46.099167,11.027414,124
SHAPE00842,46.099144,11.027795,125
SHAPE00842,46.099117,11.028055,126
SHAPE00842,46.099106,11.028234,127
SHAPE00842,46.099106,11.028402,128
SHAPE00842,46.09913,11.028522,129
SHAPE00842,46.099236,11.02886,130
SHAPE00842,46.099297,11.029082,131
SHAPE00842,46.099476,11.030131,132
SHAPE00842,46.099506,11.030374,133
SHAPE00842,46.099518,11.030663,134
SHAPE00842,46.09949,11.031042,135
SHAPE00842,46.09945,11.031839,136
SHAPE00842,46.099438,11.032089,137
SHAPE00842,46.099426,11.032269,138
SHAPE00842,46.09942,11.032564,139
SHAPE00842,46.09942,11.032598,140
SHAPE00842,46.09942,11.032598,141
SHAPE00842,46.09942,11.032619,142
SHAPE00842,46.099426,11.03297,143
SHAPE00842,46.099472,11.033401,144
SHAPE00842,46.09956,11.033757,145
SHAPE00842,46.099674,11.034069,146
SHAPE00842,46.099773,11.034336,147
SHAPE00842,46.09984,11.034539,148
SHAPE00842,46.09987,11.034729,149
SHAPE00842,46.09986,11.034873,150
SHAPE00842,46.099827,11.035088,151
SHAPE00842,46.09983,11.035266,152
SHAPE00842,46.099876,11.035375,153
SHAPE00842,46.0999,11.035436,154
SHAPE00842,46.099987,11.035631,155
SHAPE00842,46.100075,11.035874,156
SHAPE00842,46.100136,11.036118,157
SHAPE00842,46.1002,11.036303,158
SHAPE00842,46.100292,11.036488,159
SHAPE00842,46.10037,11.036705,160
SHAPE00842,46.10038,11.036854,161
SHAPE00842,46.100372,11.037012,162
SHAPE00842,46.100338,11.037204,163
SHAPE00842,46.100277,11.037557,164
SHAPE00842,46.100243,11.038033,165
SHAPE00842,46.100224,11.038413,166
SHAPE00842,46.100166,11.038757,167
SHAPE00842,46.10013,11.038887,168
SHAPE00842,46.10004,11.039101,169
SHAPE00842,46.099895,11.039403,170
SHAPE00842,46.09979,11.03963,171
SHAPE00842,46.099716,11.039792,172
SHAPE00842,46.09969,11.039906,173
SHAPE00842,46.09969,11.040125,174
SHAPE00842,46.09973,11.040442,175
SHAPE00842,46.099754,11.040723,176
SHAPE00842,46.099747,11.040873,177
SHAPE00842,46.09971,11.041117,178
SHAPE00842,46.09968,11.041205,179
SHAPE00842,46.099586,11.041522,180
SHAPE00842,46.099377,11.042006,181
SHAPE00842,46.09928,11.042214,182
SHAPE00842,46.099163,11.04241,183
SHAPE00842,46.09906,11.042539,184
SHAPE00842,46.09906,11.042539,185
SHAPE00842,46.099022,11.042586,186
SHAPE00842,46.098904,11.042707,187
SHAPE00842,46.098785,11.042733,188
SHAPE00842,46.09851,11.042945,189
SHAPE00842,46.098385,11.043063,190
SHAPE00842,46.098312,11.043223,191
SHAPE00842,46.09829,11.043402,192
SHAPE00842,46.09829,11.043578,193
SHAPE00842,46.098297,11.043763,194
SHAPE00842,46.098278,11.043966,195
SHAPE00842,46.09826,11.044025,196
SHAPE00842,46.098183,11.044167,197
SHAPE00842,46.098,11.044376,198
SHAPE00842,46.097973,11.044405,199
SHAPE00842,46.097904,11.044481,200
SHAPE00842,46.09786,11.044531,201
SHAPE00842,46.097733,11.044721,202
SHAPE00842,46.097733,11.044721,203
SHAPE00842,46.09771,11.044754,204
SHAPE00842,46.097584,11.044982,205
SHAPE00842,46.09754,11.045062,206
SHAPE00842,46.097404,11.045303,207
SHAPE00842,46.097313,11.045448,208
SHAPE00842,46.097042,11.045876,209
SHAPE00842,46.09683,11.046207,210
SHAPE00842,46.096684,11.046481,211
SHAPE00842,46.096565,11.046724,212
SHAPE00842,46.09644,11.046944,213
SHAPE00842,46.096344,11.047017,214
SHAPE00842,46.096245,11.047054,215
SHAPE00842,46.095997,11.04702,216
SHAPE00842,46.09547,11.046943,217
SHAPE00842,46.09472,11.046837,218
SHAPE00842,46.0946,11.046832,219
SHAPE00842,46.0945,11.046835,220
SHAPE00842,46.094063,11.046899,221
SHAPE00842,46.09353,11.046966,222
SHAPE00842,46.093338,11.047053,223
SHAPE00842,46.093185,11.047153,224
SHAPE00842,46.092678,11.047596,225
SHAPE00842,46.09237,11.047912,226
SHAPE00842,46.09217,11.04805,227
SHAPE00842,46.09201,11.048157,228
SHAPE00842,46.09182,11.048244,229
SHAPE00842,46.091618,11.048303,230
SHAPE00842,46.091198,11.048343,231
SHAPE00842,46.09107,11.048352,232
SHAPE00842,46.090504,11.048334,233
SHAPE00842,46.09029,11.048284,234
SHAPE00842,46.089523,11.047895,235
SHAPE00842,46.088997,11.047627,236
SHAPE00842,46.088997,11.047627,237
SHAPE00842,46.088814,11.047516,238
SHAPE00842,46.088566,11.047379,239
SHAPE00842,46.08839,11.047351,240
SHAPE00842,46.08823,11.047359,241
SHAPE00842,46.088123,11.047402,242
SHAPE00842,46.08803,11.04748,243
SHAPE00842,46.087975,11.047553,244
SHAPE00842,46.08793,11.047668,245
SHAPE00842,46.087868,11.047894,246
SHAPE00842,46.08776,11.048471,247
SHAPE00842,46.087654,11.04917,248
SHAPE00842,46.087593,11.049437,249
SHAPE00842,46.08756,11.049591,250
SHAPE00842,46.087505,11.049728,251
SHAPE00842,46.08743,11.049849,252
SHAPE00842,46.087303,11.049917,253
SHAPE00842,46.087177,11.049943,254
SHAPE00842,46.08687,11.049883,255
SHAPE00842,46.08586,11.049526,256
SHAPE00842,46.085754,11.049513,257
SHAPE00842,46.085686,11.049561,258
SHAPE00842,46.085682,11.04966,259
SHAPE00842,46.085747,11.04973,260
SHAPE00842,46.086445,11.050395,261
SHAPE00842,46.08701,11.050769,262
SHAPE00842,46.08773,11.051332,263
SHAPE00842,46.08842,11.051862,264
SHAPE00842,46.090206,11.053212,265
SHAPE00842,46.09123,11.054378,266
SHAPE00842,46.091446,11.054475,267
SHAPE00842,46.09149,11.054535,268
SHAPE00842,46.091503,11.054675,269
SHAPE00842,46.09145,11.054865,270
SHAPE00842,46.09163,11.055227,271
SHAPE00842,46.09195,11.055796,272
SHAPE00842,46.092327,11.056486,273
SHAPE00842,46.09246,11.056797,274
SHAPE00842,46.092495,11.057114,275
SHAPE00842,46.09244,11.057434,276
SHAPE00842,46.092175,11.057959,277
SHAPE00842,46.09165,11.059174,278
SHAPE00842,46.091248,11.060234,279
SHAPE00842,46.090927,11.060819,280
SHAPE00842,46.090668,11.061371,281
SHAPE00842,46.090458,11.061607,282
SHAPE00842,46.09035,11.061761,283
SHAPE00842,46.090088,11.062244,284
SHAPE00842,46.08976,11.062804,285
SHAPE00842,46.08964,11.063057,286
SHAPE00842,46.089546,11.063225,287
SHAPE00842,46.089146,11.063959,288
SHAPE00842,46.08884,11.064502,289
SHAPE00842,46.08884,11.064502,290
SHAPE00842,46.088615,11.064903,291
SHAPE00842,46.08842,11.065279,292
SHAPE00842,46.088394,11.065334,293
SHAPE00842,46.088352,11.065413,294
SHAPE00842,46.08826,11.065581,295
SHAPE00842,46.088184,11.065716,296
SHAPE00842,46.08809,11.06588,297
SHAPE00842,46.088013,11.066043,298
SHAPE00842,46.08795,11.066241,299
SHAPE00842,46.087936,11.066421,300
SHAPE00842,46.087975,11.067387,301
SHAPE00842,46.087997,11.06801,302
SHAPE00842,46.087994,11.068217,303
SHAPE00842,46.087975,11.068393,304
SHAPE00842,46.087925,11.068604,305
SHAPE00842,46.087852,11.068788,306
SHAPE00842,46.087757,11.068976,307
SHAPE00842,46.087418,11.069593,308
SHAPE00842,46.08738,11.069662,309
SHAPE00842,46.087288,11.069957,310
SHAPE00842,46.087223,11.070039,311
SHAPE00842,46.08716,11.070081,312
SHAPE00842,46.087055,11.070068,313
SHAPE00842,46.08699,11.070003,314
SHAPE00842,46.086956,11.06988,315
SHAPE00842,46.086964,11.069674,316
SHAPE00842,46.087025,11.069285,317
SHAPE00842,46.087067,11.069022,318
SHAPE00842,46.087067,11.069022,319
SHAPE00842,46.087166,11.068377,320
SHAPE00842,46.087177,11.06812,321
SHAPE00842,46.087143,11.067871,322
SHAPE00842,46.087086,11.067648,323
SHAPE00842,46.087025,11.067485,324
SHAPE00842,46.086937,11.06735,325
SHAPE00842,46.08659,11.066984,326
SHAPE00842,46.086483,11.066896,327
SHAPE00842,46.086376,11.06684,328
SHAPE00842,46.086308,11.066837,329
SHAPE00842,46.086178,11.066939,330
SHAPE00842,46.086143,11.067055,331
SHAPE00842,46.086143,11.067238,332
SHAPE00842,46.086193,11.067478,333
SHAPE00842,46.0863,11.068019,334
SHAPE00842,46.086315,11.068199,335
SHAPE00842,46.086304,11.068345,336
SHAPE00842,46.08627,11.068481,337
SHAPE00842,46.08624,11.068589,338
SHAPE00842,46.086174,11.068686,339
SHAPE00842,46.086075,11.068819,340
SHAPE00842,46.08599,11.06894,341
SHAPE00842,46.085873,11.068996,342
SHAPE00842,46.08573,11.069004,343
SHAPE00842,46.085686,11.069016,344
SHAPE00842,46.085644,11.069047,345
SHAPE00842,46.085613,11.069095,346
SHAPE00842,46.085598,11.069149,347
SHAPE00842,46.08559,11.069209,348
SHAPE00842,46.085594,11.069268,349
SHAPE00842,46.085606,11.069309,350
SHAPE00842,46.085625,11.069345,351
SHAPE00842,46.085625,11.069435,352
SHAPE00842,46.085598,11.069517,353
SHAPE00842,46.085495,11.069653,354
SHAPE00842,46.085293,11.069913,355
SHAPE00842,46.084892,11.07044,356
SHAPE00842,46.084644,11.070765,357
SHAPE00842,46.08452,11.071004,358
SHAPE00842,46.084484,11.071304,359
SHAPE00842,46.084316,11.07163,360
SHAPE00842,46.084324,11.071744,361
SHAPE00842,46.08419,11.071984,362
SHAPE00842,46.08389,11.072591,363
SHAPE00842,46.081966,11.075062,364
SHAPE00842,46.081696,11.075518,365
SHAPE00842,46.08161,11.075761,366
SHAPE00842,46.08136,11.07673,367
SHAPE00842,46.081234,11.077362,368
SHAPE00842,46.08123,11.077733,369
SHAPE00842,46.0813,11.078156,370
SHAPE00842,46.081364,11.078458,371
SHAPE00842,46.081375,11.078652,372
SHAPE00842,46.081375,11.078922,373
SHAPE00842,46.081375,11.079616,374
SHAPE00842,46.08134,11.079967,375
SHAPE00842,46.081257,11.080504,376
SHAPE00842,46.081223,11.081689,377
SHAPE00842,46.081173,11.082077,378
SHAPE00842,46.080975,11.082723,379
SHAPE00842,46.08087,11.08304,380
SHAPE00842,46.078377,11.091093,381
SHAPE00842,46.07761,11.094989,382
SHAPE00842,46.077045,11.099035,383
SHAPE00842,46.076992,11.099334,384
SHAPE00842,46.07694,11.099501,385
SHAPE00842,46.07688,11.099645,386
SHAPE00842,46.076763,11.099855,387
SHAPE00842,46.076572,11.100095,388
SHAPE00842,46.076237,11.100441,389
SHAPE00842,46.075813,11.100838,390
SHAPE00842,46.075012,11.10153,391
SHAPE00842,46.074783,11.101764,392
SHAPE00842,46.07466,11.101931,393
SHAPE00842,46.07452,11.102157,394
SHAPE00842,46.074425,11.102415,395
SHAPE00842,46.074387,11.102524,396
SHAPE00842,46.07425,11.10284,397
SHAPE00842,46.073963,11.103811,398
SHAPE00842,46.073814,11.104124,399
SHAPE00842,46.07366,11.104423,400
SHAPE00842,46.073643,11.104485,401
SHAPE00842,46.07364,11.104545,402
SHAPE00842,46.073647,11.104707,403
SHAPE00842,46.07358,11.10492,404
SHAPE00842,46.073418,11.105469,405
SHAPE00842,46.073402,11.105508,406
SHAPE00842,46.073353,11.105571,407
SHAPE00842,46.07327,11.105583,408
SHAPE00842,46.073257,11.105586,409
SHAPE00842,46.073246,11.105595,410
SHAPE00842,46.0732,11.105651,411
SHAPE00842,46.07319,11.105675,412
SHAPE00842,46.07318,11.105693,413
SHAPE00842,46.073174,11.105705,414
SHAPE00842,46.073166,11.105719,415
SHAPE00842,46.073154,11.105728,416
SHAPE00842,46.073013,11.105789,417
SHAPE00842,46.073,11.105798,418
SHAPE00842,46.072994,11.105806,419
SHAPE00842,46.072987,11.105817,420
SHAPE00842,46.072987,11.105825,421
SHAPE00842,46.072983,11.105835,422
SHAPE00842,46.072987,11.105846,423
SHAPE00842,46.073013,11.106006,424
SHAPE00842,46.073013,11.10603,425
SHAPE00842,46.07301,11.106051,426
SHAPE00842,46.072998,11.10607,427
SHAPE00842,46.072987,11.106084,428
SHAPE00842,46.072968,11.106102,429
SHAPE00842,46.072872,11.106188,430
SHAPE00842,46.07266,11.106433,431
SHAPE00842,46.07249,11.106645,432
SHAPE00842,46.07247,11.106693,433
SHAPE00842,46.072456,11.106767,434
SHAPE00842,46.072453,11.106851,435
SHAPE00842,46.07245,11.106922,436
SHAPE00842,46.07245,11.106967,437
SHAPE00842,46.07245,11.107001,438
SHAPE00842,46.072445,11.107036,439
SHAPE00842,46.07244,11.107068,440
SHAPE00842,46.072414,11.107154,441
SHAPE00842,46.07238,11.107234,442
SHAPE00842,46.072334,11.10732,443
SHAPE00842,46.072285,11.107407,444
SHAPE00842,46.072243,11.107462,445
SHAPE00842,46.072197,11.107515,446
SHAPE00842,46.072155,11.107567,447
SHAPE00842,46.07214,11.107592,448
SHAPE00842,46.072124,11.107615,449
SHAPE00842,46.072117,11.107637,450
SHAPE00842,46.072098,11.107707,451
SHAPE00842,46.072086,11.107734,452
SHAPE00842,46.072075,11.107753,453
SHAPE00842,46.07186,11.107976,454
SHAPE00842,46.071644,11.10825,455
SHAPE00842,46.0716,11.108285,456
SHAPE00842,46.07158,11.108292,457
SHAPE00842,46.07156,11.108286,458
SHAPE00842,46.071545,11.108279,459
SHAPE00842,46.071518,11.108267,460
SHAPE00842,46.071503,11.108265,461
SHAPE00842,46.071484,11.108276,462
SHAPE00842,46.071453,11.10832,463
SHAPE00842,46.07139,11.108426,464
SHAPE00842,46.07131,11.108974,465
SHAPE00842,46.07115,11.109276,466
SHAPE00842,46.07105,11.109415,467
SHAPE00842,46.07109,11.109494,468
SHAPE00842,46.07105,11.109579,469
SHAPE00842,46.070976,11.10972,470
SHAPE00842,46.07089,11.109916,471
SHAPE00842,46.07087,11.109967,472
SHAPE00842,46.070805,11.110129,473
SHAPE00842,46.07072,11.110377,474
SHAPE00842,46.07067,11.110578,475
SHAPE00842,46.070656,11.110626,476
SHAPE00842,46.070637,11.110715,477
SHAPE00842,46.07063,11.110779,478
SHAPE00842,46.07058,11.111122,479
SHAPE00842,46.070576,11.111409,480
SHAPE00842,46.070576,11.111409,481
SHAPE00842,46.07057,11.111507,482
SHAPE00842,46.070583,11.111745,483
SHAPE00842,46.070602,11.11187,484
SHAPE00842,46.070637,11.11202,485
SHAPE00842,46.07068,11.112181,486
SHAPE00842,46.070698,11.112243,487
SHAPE00842,46.070805,11.112588,488
SHAPE00842,46.070816,11.112666,489
SHAPE00842,46.070847,11.112837,490
SHAPE00842,46.070854,11.112898,491
SHAPE00842,46.07086,11.11297,492
SHAPE00842,46.07086,11.113022,493
SHAPE00842,46.07086,11.113074,494
SHAPE00842,46.070858,11.113114,495
SHAPE00842,46.07085,11.113192,496
SHAPE00842,46.07082,11.113278,497
SHAPE00842,46.070766,11.113402,498
SHAPE00842,46.0707,11.113555,499
SHAPE00842,46.07056,11.11383,500
SHAPE00842,46.07046,11.113931,501
SHAPE00842,46.07038,11.114017,502
SHAPE00842,46.07035,11.114024,503
SHAPE00842,46.07032,11.114042,504
SHAPE00842,46.070293,11.114072,505
SHAPE00842,46.070274,11.11411,506
SHAPE00842,46.070263,11.114154,507
SHAPE00842,46.07026,11.114202,508
SHAPE00842,46.070263,11.114248,509
SHAPE00842,46.070274,11.114285,510
SHAPE00842,46.07029,11.114318,511
SHAPE00842,46.070305,11.11434,512
SHAPE00842,46.07032,11.114357,513
SHAPE00842,46.070286,11.114478,514
SHAPE00842,46.070282,11.11449,515
SHAPE00842,46.06995,11.115718,516
SHAPE00842,46.069942,11.115739,517
SHAPE00842,46.069912,11.115852,518
SHAPE00842,46.069893,11.115839,519
SHAPE00842,46.069874,11.115831,520
SHAPE00842,46.06984,11.115832,521
SHAPE00842,46.06982,11.115839,522
SHAPE00842,46.069805,11.11585,523
SHAPE00842,46.06978,11.115876,524
SHAPE00842,46.06976,11.115915,525
SHAPE00842,46.06975,11.11595,526
SHAPE00842,46.06975,11.115977,527
SHAPE00842,46.06975,11.116006,528
SHAPE00842,46.069756,11.116034,529
SHAPE00842,46.069763,11.116059,530
SHAPE00842,46.06978,11.11609,531
SHAPE00842,46.069798,11.116114,532
SHAPE00842,46.06982,11.11613,533
SHAPE00842,46.069847,11.116138,534
SHAPE00842,46.069874,11.116137,535
SHAPE00842,46.069897,11.116127,536
SHAPE00842,46.069916,11.116275,537
SHAPE00842,46.069973,11.116385,538
SHAPE00842,46.069996,11.116436,539
SHAPE00842,46.07004,11.116528,540
SHAPE00842,46.07017,11.116735,541
SHAPE00842,46.070217,11.116821,542
SHAPE00842,46.07026,11.116964,543
SHAPE00842,46.070263,11.117091,544
SHAPE00842,46.070248,11.117165,545
SHAPE00842,46.07022,11.117258,546
SHAPE00842,46.070076,11.117728,547
SHAPE00842,46.070057,11.117887,548
SHAPE00842,46.07007,11.118004,549
SHAPE00842,46.070248,11.118614,550
SHAPE00846,46.2063,11.127483,1
SHAPE00846,46.20616,11.127415,2
SHAPE00846,46.205635,11.127161,3
SHAPE00846,46.20519,11.127052,4
SHAPE00846,46.204945,11.126888,5
SHAPE00846,46.20073,11.12407,6
SHAPE00846,46.20049,11.123911,7
SHAPE00846,46.200165,11.1242,8
SHAPE00846,46.199974,11.124355,9
SHAPE00846,46.19975,11.124478,10
SHAPE00846,46.199177,11.124746,11
SHAPE00846,46.19877,11.12494,12
SHAPE00846,46.19863,11.124999,13
SHAPE00846,46.19854,11.125055,14
SHAPE00846,46.198387,11.125116,15
SHAPE00846,46.198315,11.12515,16
SHAPE00846,46.198273,11.12521,17
SHAPE00846,46.198246,11.12528,18
SHAPE00846,46.198147,11.125367,19
SHAPE00846,46.19797,11.125495,20
SHAPE00846,46.197876,11.12555,21
SHAPE00846,46.197803,11.125618,22
SHAPE00846,46.197727,11.125738,23
SHAPE00846,46.197475,11.126267,24
SHAPE00846,46.197395,11.126461,25
SHAPE00846,46.19724,11.126825,26
SHAPE00846,46.197227,11.126858,27
SHAPE00846,46.197086,11.127196,28
SHAPE00846,46.19707,11.127231,29
SHAPE00846,46.197052,11.127273,30
SHAPE00846,46.197006,11.127378,31
SHAPE00846,46.197006,11.127378,32
SHAPE00846,46.196976,11.127446,33
SHAPE00846,46.196953,11.127504,34
SHAPE00846,46.196453,11.128654,35
SHAPE00846,46.196236,11.12915,36
SHAPE00846,46.196053,11.129563,37
SHAPE00846,46.19602,11.129648,38
SHAPE00846,46.19579,11.130191,39
SHAPE00846,46.195625,11.130647,40
SHAPE00846,46.195396,11.131428,41
SHAPE00846,46.19532,11.131712,42
SHAPE00846,46.19531,11.13177,43
SHAPE00846,46.195038,11.132736,44
SHAPE00846,46.195007,11.132883,45
SHAPE00846,46.19454,11.132617,46
SHAPE00846,46.194065,11.132352,47
SHAPE00846,46.193775,11.132246,48
SHAPE00846,46.193596,11.132147,49
SHAPE00846,46.19355,11.132121,50
SHAPE00846,46.193493,11.132228,51
SHAPE00846,46.193462,11.132323,52
SHAPE00846,46.193455,11.132529,53
SHAPE00846,46.193466,11.132605,54
SHAPE00846,46.193436,11.132637,55
SHAPE00846,46.19342,11.132673,56
SHAPE00846,46.193417,11.132748,57
SHAPE00846,46.193382,11.132758,58
SHAPE00846,46.193314,11.132764,59
SHAPE00846,46.193203,11.132762,60
SHAPE00846,46.192966,11.132734,61
SHAPE00846,46.192966,11.132734,62
SHAPE00846,46.193203,11.132762,63
SHAPE00846,46.193314,11.132764,64
SHAPE00846,46.193382,11.132758,65
SHAPE00846,46.193417,11.132748,66
SHAPE00846,46.19343,11.132795,67
SHAPE00846,46.19346,11.132831,68
SHAPE00846,46.193493,11.132847,69
SHAPE00846,46.193527,11.132842,70
SHAPE00846,46.193542,11.132883,71
SHAPE00846,46.193607,11.133137,72
SHAPE00846,46.193672,11.133273,73
SHAPE00846,46.1938,11.133483,74
SHAPE00846,46.193867,11.133536,75
SHAPE00846,46.194363,11.133863,76
SHAPE00846,46.194485,11.134056,77
SHAPE00846,46.19453,11.13412,78
SHAPE00846,46.1946,11.134188,79
SHAPE00846,46.1946,11.134188,80
SHAPE00846,46.194668,11.134234,81
SHAPE00846,46.19477,11.134282,82
SHAPE00846,46.19516,11.134464,83
SHAPE00846,46.195343,11.1346,84
SHAPE00846,46.195564,11.13483,85
SHAPE00846,46.195564,11.13483,86
SHAPE00846,46.19579,11.135063,87
SHAPE00846,46.19616,11.135434,88
SHAPE00846,46.196316,11.135611,89
SHAPE00846,46.196407,11.135767,90
SHAPE00846,46.196487,11.135946,91
SHAPE00846,46.1966,11.136345,92
SHAPE00846,46.19679,11.136989,93
SHAPE00846,46.19688,11.137228,94
SHAPE00846,46.1969,11.137275,95
SHAPE00846,46.1969,11.137275,96
SHAPE00846,46.196926,11.137345,97
SHAPE00846,46.197063,11.137551,98
SHAPE00846,46.197544,11.138035,99
SHAPE00846,46.19781,11.138299,100
SHAPE00846,46.197937,11.138422,101
SHAPE00846,46.198082,11.138518,102
SHAPE00846,46.19821,11.138611,103
SHAPE00846,46.19832,11.138629,104
SHAPE00846,46.198418,11.138623,105
SHAPE00846,46.19863,11.138655,106
SHAPE00846,46.19883,11.138692,107
SHAPE00846,46.198986,11.138767,108
SHAPE00846,46.199093,11.138867,109
SHAPE00846,46.199177,11.139005,110
SHAPE00846,46.199238,11.139143,111
SHAPE00846,46.1993,11.139337,112
SHAPE00846,46.199345,11.13953,113
SHAPE00846,46.199486,11.140002,114
SHAPE00846,46.199566,11.140715,115
SHAPE00846,46.19972,11.141575,116
SHAPE00846,46.199905,11.142319,117
SHAPE00846,46.199905,11.142319,118
SHAPE00846,46.20009,11.143041,119
SHAPE00846,46.200073,11.143113,120
SHAPE00846,46.199997,11.143164,121
SHAPE00846,46.199913,11.143188,122
SHAPE00846,46.19957,11.143207,123
SHAPE00846,46.19946,11.14323,124
SHAPE00846,46.199352,11.143295,125
SHAPE00846,46.199123,11.143642,126
SHAPE00846,46.19899,11.143784,127
SHAPE00846,46.19879,11.143887,128
SHAPE00846,46.19871,11.143907,129
SHAPE00846,46.198627,11.143927,130
SHAPE00846,46.198486,11.143925,131
SHAPE00846,46.198338,11.14387,132
SHAPE00846,46.198204,11.143799,133
SHAPE00846,46.197968,11.143708,134
SHAPE00846,46.19781,11.143693,135
SHAPE00846,46.19772,11.143685,136
SHAPE00846,46.197155,11.143649,137
SHAPE00846,46.196686,11.143622,138
SHAPE00846,46.196514,11.143641,139
SHAPE00846,46.19645,11.143691,140
SHAPE00846,46.19639,11.143739,141
SHAPE00846,46.196148,11.144267,142
SHAPE00846,46.195934,11.144452,143
SHAPE00846,46.195686,11.144577,144
SHAPE00846,46.195686,11.144577,145
SHAPE00846,46.19566,11.144589,146
SHAPE00846,46.195538,11.144639,147
SHAPE00846,46.195305,11.144573,148
SHAPE00846,46.195236,11.144634,149
SHAPE00846,46.195232,11.144755,150
SHAPE00846,46.19534,11.144862,151
SHAPE00846,46.195457,11.145025,152
SHAPE00846,46.195606,11.145225,153
SHAPE00846,46.195713,11.145494,154
SHAPE00846,46.195843,11.145648,155
SHAPE00846,46.196022,11.145837,156
SHAPE00846,46.196358,11.146042,157
SHAPE00846,46.19669,11.146247,158
SHAPE00846,46.19676,11.146289,159
SHAPE00846,46.197018,11.14644,160
SHAPE00846,46.197655,11.147022,161
SHAPE00846,46.19796,11.147458,162
SHAPE00846,46.198135,11.147784,163
SHAPE00846,46.19823,11.148052,164
SHAPE00846,46.19826,11.148153,165
SHAPE00846,46.198185,11.148238,166
SHAPE00846,46.19808,11.1482,167
SHAPE00846,46.198,11.148086,168
SHAPE00846,46.19792,11.147967,169
SHAPE00846,46.197784,11.147902,170
SHAPE00846,46.197617,11.147902,171
SHAPE00846,46.197388,11.14798,172
SHAPE00846,46.19712,11.148157,173
SHAPE00846,46.19712,11.148157,174
SHAPE00846,46.197002,11.148235,175
SHAPE00846,46.196735,11.14833,176
SHAPE00846,46.19654,11.148361,177
SHAPE00846,46.196236,11.148367,178
SHAPE00846,46.196194,11.148453,179
SHAPE00846,46.196205,11.148532,180
SHAPE00846,46.19623,11.148583,181
SHAPE00846,46.196278,11.148616,182
SHAPE00846,46.196457,11.148663,183
SHAPE00846,46.196552,11.148716,184
SHAPE00846,46.196697,11.148892,185
SHAPE00846,46.19687,11.149151,186
SHAPE00846,46.196915,11.149294,187
SHAPE00846,46.196976,11.149591,188
SHAPE00846,46.197044,11.150095,189
SHAPE00846,46.19705,11.15031,190
SHAPE00846,46.197025,11.150545,191
SHAPE00846,46.196957,11.150907,192
SHAPE00846,46.196926,11.151079,193
SHAPE00846,46.196915,11.151208,194
SHAPE00846,46.19692,11.151539,195
SHAPE00846,46.19691,11.151713,196
SHAPE00846,46.196865,11.151872,197
SHAPE00846,46.196793,11.15202,198
SHAPE00846,46.19669,11.152146,199
SHAPE00846,46.196598,11.152213,200
SHAPE00846,46.19651,11.152229,201
SHAPE00846,46.196434,11.152219,202
SHAPE00846,46.196136,11.15206,203
SHAPE00846,46.195473,11.151495,204
SHAPE00846,46.195415,11.151496,205
SHAPE00846,46.19537,11.151543,206
SHAPE00846,46.195347,11.151615,207
SHAPE00846,46.195347,11.151693,208
SHAPE00846,46.19537,11.151772,209
SHAPE00846,46.195484,11.152057,210
SHAPE00846,46.195534,11.152271,211
SHAPE00846,46.195595,11.152648,212
SHAPE00846,46.19563,11.152866,213
SHAPE00846,46.195618,11.153028,214
SHAPE00846,46.19556,11.1532,215
SHAPE00846,46.195473,11.153309,216
SHAPE00846,46.195328,11.153443,217
SHAPE00846,46.195248,11.153507,218
SHAPE00846,46.195164,11.153522,219
SHAPE00846,46.194942,11.153516,220
SHAPE00846,46.19459,11.153459,221
SHAPE00846,46.1945,11.153394,222
SHAPE00846,46.194397,11.153256,223
SHAPE00846,46.194355,11.153179,224
SHAPE00846,46.19421,11.15293,225
SHAPE00846,46.194042,11.152657,226
SHAPE00846,46.19399,11.152599,227
SHAPE00846,46.19391,11.152559,228
SHAPE00846,46.193672,11.152515,229
SHAPE00846,46.19359,11.152535,230
SHAPE00846,46.193542,11.152575,231
SHAPE00846,46.193516,11.152684,232
SHAPE00846,46.19352,11.152719,233
SHAPE00846,46.193542,11.152805,234
SHAPE00846,46.193634,11.152893,235
SHAPE00846,46.19372,11.152961,236
SHAPE00846,46.19383,11.153085,237
SHAPE00846,46.193882,11.153196,238
SHAPE00846,46.193924,11.153336,239
SHAPE00846,46.19392,11.153466,240
SHAPE00846,46.19389,11.153655,241
SHAPE00846,46.193787,11.153852,242
SHAPE00846,46.193665,11.154054,243
SHAPE00846,46.193485,11.154346,244
SHAPE00846,46.193367,11.154514,245
SHAPE00846,46.19333,11.154555,246
SHAPE00846,46.193283,11.154583,247
SHAPE00846,46.193226,11.154613,248
SHAPE00846,46.19321,11.154749,249
SHAPE00846,46.19321,11.154749,250
SHAPE00846,46.193226,11.154613,251
SHAPE00846,46.193157,11.1546,252
SHAPE00846,46.193096,11.154577,253
SHAPE00846,46.19305,11.154557,254
SHAPE00846,46.19301,11.154527,255
SHAPE00846,46.19294,11.154424,256
SHAPE00846,46.192852,11.15428,257
SHAPE00846,46.19271,11.154097,258
SHAPE00846,46.192554,11.153851,259
SHAPE00846,46.19249,11.153635,260
SHAPE00846,46.19247,11.153465,261
SHAPE00846,46.192482,11.153026,262
SHAPE00846,46.192474,11.152899,263
SHAPE00846,46.192413,11.152825,264
SHAPE00846,46.192337,11.152821,265
SHAPE00846,46.192276,11.152857,266
SHAPE00846,46.192234,11.152935,267
SHAPE00846,46.192192,11.153286,268
SHAPE00846,46.19216,11.153725,269
SHAPE00846,46.19214,11.15408,270
SHAPE00846,46.1921,11.154333,271
SHAPE00846,46.19189,11.155127,272
SHAPE00846,46.19184,11.155378,273
SHAPE00846,46.19183,11.155558,274
SHAPE00846,46.19183,11.155677,275
SHAPE00846,46.19183,11.155677,276
SHAPE00846,46.19183,11.15602,277
SHAPE00846,46.191822,11.156312,278
SHAPE00846,46.1918,11.15649,279
SHAPE00846,46.191708,11.156953,280
SHAPE00846,46.19167,11.157196,281
SHAPE00846,46.191597,11.157406,282
SHAPE00846,46.191505,11.157563,283
SHAPE00846,46.191204,11.157853,284
SHAPE00846,46.19111,11.157953,285
SHAPE00846,46.190998,11.158106,286
SHAPE00846,46.190945,11.158254,287
SHAPE00846,46.190903,11.158558,288
SHAPE00846,46.190895,11.158938,289
SHAPE00846,46.19089,11.159444,290
SHAPE00846,46.190914,11.159756,291
SHAPE00846,46.190987,11.160038,292
SHAPE00846,46.191097,11.160423,293
SHAPE00846,46.19118,11.160586,294
SHAPE00846,46.191288,11.160687,295
SHAPE00846,46.191414,11.16072,296
SHAPE00846,46.19153,11.160689,297
SHAPE00846,46.191616,11.16063,298
SHAPE00846,46.191837,11.160361,299
SHAPE00846,46.191933,11.1603,300
SHAPE00846,46.192036,11.160265,301
SHAPE00846,46.192177,11.16027,302
SHAPE00846,46.19229,11.160312,303
SHAPE00846,46.192463,11.160458,304
SHAPE00846,46.19256,11.160678,305
SHAPE00846,46.1926,11.160895,306
SHAPE00846,46.19261,11.161111,307
SHAPE00846,46.192616,11.161228,308
SHAPE00846,46.192616,11.161228,309
SHAPE00846,46.192616,11.161311,310
SHAPE00846,46.19262,11.161408,311
SHAPE00846,46.192627,11.16153,312
SHAPE00846,46.192608,11.161622,313
SHAPE00846,46.192596,11.161699,314
SHAPE00846,46.192543,11.161758,315
SHAPE00846,46.19252,11.161792,316
SHAPE00846,46.19255,11.161949,317
SHAPE00846,46.192596,11.162086,318
SHAPE00846,46.192696,11.162398,319
SHAPE00846,46.192745,11.162499,320
SHAPE00846,46.19281,11.162524,321
SHAPE00846,46.19294,11.162536,322
SHAPE00846,46.19315,11.162553,323
SHAPE00846,46.193188,11.162562,324
SHAPE00846,46.193295,11.162573,325
SHAPE00846,46.19337,11.162637,326
SHAPE00846,46.193436,11.162775,327
SHAPE00846,46.193478,11.16298,328
SHAPE00846,46.193527,11.163238,329
SHAPE00846,46.193542,11.163404,330
SHAPE00846,46.193523,11.163545,331
SHAPE00846,46.193493,11.163678,332
SHAPE00846,46.19348,11.163778,333
SHAPE00846,46.19349,11.163865,334
SHAPE00846,46.19353,11.163939,335
SHAPE00846,46.19363,11.164074,336
SHAPE00846,46.19367,11.16417,337
SHAPE00846,46.193745,11.164711,338
SHAPE00846,46.19377,11.165146,339
SHAPE00846,46.193794,11.165261,340
SHAPE00846,46.193886,11.165852,341
SHAPE00846,46.193924,11.16598,342
SHAPE00846,46.193962,11.166059,343
SHAPE00846,46.19401,11.166071,344
SHAPE00846,46.194077,11.166042,345
SHAPE00846,46.194134,11.165952,346
SHAPE00846,46.194176,11.165793,347
SHAPE00846,46.19419,11.1654,348
SHAPE00846,46.19421,11.165015,349
SHAPE00846,46.19435,11.164701,350
SHAPE00846,46.194458,11.164525,351
SHAPE00846,46.194576,11.164339,352
SHAPE00846,46.194622,11.164204,353
SHAPE00846,46.194664,11.164069,354
SHAPE00846,46.194702,11.16396,355
SHAPE00846,46.19473,11.163849,356
SHAPE00846,46.19473,11.163715,357
SHAPE00846,46.194687,11.163571,358
SHAPE00846,46.19469,11.163493,359
SHAPE00846,46.19471,11.163457,360
SHAPE00846,46.194733,11.163436,361
SHAPE00846,46.19477,11.163431,362
SHAPE00846,46.194824,11.163453,363
SHAPE00846,46.194866,11.163542,364
SHAPE00846,46.19489,11.163612,365
SHAPE00846,46.194897,11.163718,366
SHAPE00846,46.194897,11.163857,367
SHAPE00846,46.1949,11.163982,368
SHAPE00846,46.19492,11.164188,369
SHAPE00846,46.194927,11.164405,370
SHAPE00846,46.194916,11.164602,371
SHAPE00846,46.194904,11.164851,372
SHAPE00846,46.194897,11.165019,373
SHAPE00846,46.194916,11.16518,374
SHAPE00846,46.19494,11.165292,375
SHAPE00846,46.19497,11.165408,376
SHAPE00846,46.195034,11.1657,377
SHAPE00846,46.195072,11.165816,378
SHAPE00846,46.195103,11.165857,379
SHAPE00846,46.19514,11.16587,380
SHAPE00846,46.195206,11.165853,381
SHAPE00846,46.195335,11.165762,382
SHAPE00846,46.19549,11.1656,383
SHAPE00846,46.19564,11.165411,384
SHAPE00846,46.195786,11.165178,385
SHAPE00846,46.19588,11.164979,386
SHAPE00846,46.195976,11.164708,387
SHAPE00846,46.196033,11.164407,388
SHAPE00846,46.196068,11.164224,389
SHAPE00846,46.19607,11.164133,390
SHAPE00846,46.19607,11.164094,391
SHAPE00846,46.19609,11.164035,392
SHAPE00846,46.196117,11.164025,393
SHAPE00846,46.19616,11.16405,394
SHAPE00846,46.196293,11.164333,395
SHAPE00846,46.196457,11.164575,396
SHAPE00846,46.19658,11.16484,397
SHAPE00846,46.196705,11.165155,398
SHAPE00846,46.196976,11.165737,399
SHAPE00846,46.19727,11.166356,400
SHAPE00846,46.197308,11.166458,401
SHAPE00846,46.197346,11.166582,402
SHAPE00846,46.197414,11.166807,403
SHAPE00846,46.197453,11.166952,404
SHAPE00846,46.19752,11.16727,405
SHAPE00846,46.19765,11.167797,406
SHAPE00846,46.197678,11.167912,407
SHAPE00846,46.197735,11.168139,408
SHAPE00846,46.19779,11.168342,409
SHAPE00848,46.36363,10.675392,1
SHAPE00848,46.363678,10.675148,2
SHAPE00848,46.36371,10.675008,3
SHAPE00848,46.36372,10.674945,4
SHAPE00848,46.363712,10.674788,5
SHAPE00848,46.363655,10.674649,6
SHAPE00848,46.363533,10.674483,7
SHAPE00848,46.363445,10.674354,8
SHAPE00848,46.36343,10.674175,9
SHAPE00848,46.36339,10.674157,10
SHAPE00848,46.363327,10.674087,11
SHAPE00848,46.363224,10.673994,12
SHAPE00848,46.363148,10.673939,13
SHAPE00848,46.36304,10.673817,14
SHAPE00848,46.362976,10.673718,15
SHAPE00848,46.362904,10.673584,16
SHAPE00848,46.3628,10.673488,17
SHAPE00848,46.362766,10.673472,18
SHAPE00848,46.362663,10.673456,19
SHAPE00848,46.36252,10.673515,20
SHAPE00848,46.362442,10.67356,21
SHAPE00848,46.362312,10.673619,22
SHAPE00848,46.362225,10.673624,23
SHAPE00848,46.362118,10.673591,24
SHAPE00848,46.36111,10.673302,25
SHAPE00848,46.361027,10.673244,26
SHAPE00848,46.360924,10.673156,27
SHAPE00848,46.36066,10.672815,28
SHAPE00848,46.360634,10.67278,29
SHAPE00848,46.36023,10.672276,30
SHAPE00848,46.36011,10.672142,31
SHAPE00848,46.359978,10.672016,32
SHAPE00848,46.359856,10.671947,33
SHAPE00848,46.359592,10.671829,34
SHAPE00848,46.359463,10.67175,35
SHAPE00848,46.35942,10.671724,36
SHAPE00848,46.35932,10.671623,37
SHAPE00848,46.359222,10.671429,38
SHAPE00848,46.359097,10.671124,39
SHAPE00848,46.358955,10.670755,40
SHAPE00848,46.358883,10.67041,41
SHAPE00848,46.358807,10.669861,42
SHAPE00848,46.358757,10.66949,43
SHAPE00848,46.358574,10.667889,44
SHAPE00848,46.358536,10.667547,45
SHAPE00848,46.358547,10.66741,46
SHAPE00848,46.358578,10.6673,47
SHAPE00848,46.358818,10.666846,48
SHAPE00848,46.35888,10.6667,49
SHAPE00848,46.358913,10.666546,50
SHAPE00848,46.358913,10.666404,51
SHAPE00848,46.358883,10.66629,52
SHAPE00848,46.358723,10.666099,53
SHAPE00848,46.358707,10.666076,54
SHAPE00848,46.358707,10.666076,55
SHAPE00848,46.358406,10.665679,56
SHAPE00848,46.357834,10.664901,57
SHAPE00848,46.35777,10.664772,58
SHAPE00848,46.35773,10.664643,59
SHAPE00848,46.357708,10.664524,60
SHAPE00848,46.357716,10.664383,61
SHAPE00848,46.35774,10.66384,62
SHAPE00848,46.357716,10.663637,63
SHAPE00848,46.357376,10.662518,64
SHAPE00848,46.357357,10.6623,65
SHAPE00848,46.35739,10.662093,66
SHAPE00848,46.35753,10.661846,67
SHAPE00848,46.35756,10.661723,68
SHAPE00848,46.357574,10.661624,69
SHAPE00848,46.357567,10.661452,70
SHAPE00848,46.35755,10.661299,71
SHAPE00848,46.3575,10.661074,72
SHAPE00848,46.357037,10.660089,73
SHAPE00848,46.356968,10.659964,74
SHAPE00848,46.356895,10.659892,75
SHAPE00848,46.356785,10.659868,76
SHAPE00848,46.356705,10.659851,77
SHAPE00848,46.35655,10.659818,78
SHAPE00848,46.356476,10.659802,79
SHAPE00848,46.356026,10.659708,80
SHAPE00848,46.35587,10.659675,81
SHAPE00848,46.35549,10.659591,82
SHAPE00848,46.355083,10.659528,83
SHAPE00848,46.355022,10.659543,84
SHAPE00848,46.354977,10.659595,85
SHAPE00848,46.354958,10.659689,86
SHAPE00848,46.354958,10.659755,87
SHAPE00848,46.35499,10.659855,88
SHAPE00848,46.355286,10.660704,89
SHAPE00848,46.355305,10.660804,90
SHAPE00848,46.355312,10.660979,91
SHAPE00848,46.35528,10.66156,92
SHAPE00848,46.355255,10.661987,93
SHAPE00848,46.35524,10.662282,94
SHAPE00848,46.355236,10.662391,95
SHAPE00848,46.35525,10.662503,96
SHAPE00848,46.35528,10.662611,97
SHAPE00848,46.355476,10.662913,98
SHAPE00848,46.355526,10.662917,99
SHAPE00848,46.35564,10.662927,100
SHAPE00848,46.35564,10.662927,101
SHAPE00848,46.355526,10.662917,102
SHAPE00848,46.355476,10.662913,103
SHAPE00848,46.355534,10.662988,104
SHAPE00848,46.35554,10.663172,105
SHAPE00848,46.355507,10.663548,106
SHAPE00848,46.355476,10.663723,107
SHAPE00848,46.35536,10.664323,108
SHAPE00848,46.355328,10.664414,109
SHAPE00848,46.355255,10.664526,110
SHAPE00848,46.355183,10.664582,111
SHAPE00848,46.35511,10.664636,112
SHAPE00848,46.354954,10.664633,113
SHAPE00848,46.354805,10.664593,114
SHAPE00848,46.354702,10.664586,115
SHAPE00848,46.35452,10.664661,116
SHAPE00848,46.354424,10.664721,117
SHAPE00848,46.354218,10.664837,118
SHAPE00848,46.354095,10.665021,119
SHAPE00848,46.354034,10.665229,120
SHAPE00848,46.35403,10.665401,121
SHAPE00848,46.354057,10.6656,122
SHAPE00848,46.354202,10.666107,123
SHAPE00848,46.354332,10.666583,124
SHAPE00848,46.35445,10.666846,125
SHAPE00848,46.354668,10.667098,126
SHAPE00848,46.354782,10.66726,127
SHAPE00848,46.354813,10.667461,128
SHAPE00848,46.354774,10.667783,129
SHAPE00848,46.354717,10.668162,130
SHAPE00848,46.35456,10.669181,131
SHAPE00848,46.354523,10.669284,132
SHAPE00848,46.354473,10.669408,133
SHAPE00848,46.354378,10.669556,134
SHAPE00848,46.354195,10.669788,135
SHAPE00848,46.35414,10.66995,136
SHAPE00848,46.354126,10.670097,137
SHAPE00848,46.354134,10.670252,138
SHAPE00848,46.354218,10.67044,139
SHAPE00848,46.354397,10.67086,140
SHAPE00848,46.354485,10.671121,141
SHAPE00848,46.354565,10.671421,142
SHAPE00848,46.35464,10.671827,143
SHAPE00848,46.354786,10.672908,144
SHAPE00848,46.354794,10.672965,145
SHAPE00848,46.354813,10.67322,146
SHAPE00848,46.354816,10.673322,147
SHAPE00848,46.354836,10.67407,148
SHAPE00848,46.354866,10.67431,149
SHAPE00848,46.354946,10.674681,150
SHAPE00848,46.355125,10.675093,151
SHAPE00848,46.35519,10.675284,152
SHAPE00848,46.35525,10.675486,153
SHAPE00848,46.355328,10.675813,154
SHAPE00848,46.355427,10.676321,155
SHAPE00848,46.3555,10.676594,156
SHAPE00848,46.35557,10.676779,157
SHAPE00848,46.355774,10.677272,158
SHAPE00848,46.35581,10.677367,159
SHAPE00848,46.355873,10.677738,160
SHAPE00848,46.355892,10.677798,161
SHAPE00848,46.355927,10.677837,162
SHAPE00848,46.355953,10.677852,163
SHAPE00848,46.35599,10.677858,164
SHAPE00848,46.35603,10.677851,165
SHAPE00848,46.356083,10.677833,166
SHAPE00848,46.356136,10.677804,167
SHAPE00848,46.35619,10.677738,168
SHAPE00848,46.356216,10.677674,169
SHAPE00848,46.356224,10.677604,170
SHAPE00848,46.356216,10.677558,171
SHAPE00848,46.35618,10.677481,172
SHAPE00848,46.356014,10.677213,173
SHAPE00848,46.35595,10.677033,174
SHAPE00848,46.355865,10.676502,175
SHAPE00848,46.35585,10.676304,176
SHAPE00848,46.35583,10.676209,177
SHAPE00848,46.355793,10.676107,178
SHAPE00848,46.35571,10.675989,179
SHAPE00848,46.35564,10.675879,180
SHAPE00848,46.35561,10.675809,181
SHAPE00848,46.35561,10.675725,182
SHAPE00848,46.355625,10.67569,183
SHAPE00848,46.355656,10.675664,184
SHAPE00848,46.355694,10.67566,185
SHAPE00848,46.35574,10.675685,186
SHAPE00848,46.355774,10.675724,187
SHAPE00848,46.35593,10.676193,188
SHAPE00848,46.355953,10.676283,189
SHAPE00848,46.355984,10.67656,190
SHAPE00848,46.356026,10.676736,191
SHAPE00848,46.356056,10.676813,192
SHAPE00848,46.356136,10.676959,193
SHAPE00848,46.356197,10.67705,194
SHAPE00848,46.356537,10.677499,195
SHAPE00848,46.356606,10.677597,196
SHAPE00848,46.356644,10.677676,197
SHAPE00848,46.356686,10.677804,198
SHAPE00848,46.35672,10.678012,199
SHAPE00848,46.35673,10.67816,200
SHAPE00848,46.356724,10.678434,201
SHAPE00848,46.35669,10.678922,202
SHAPE00848,46.356686,10.679012,203
SHAPE00848,46.356686,10.679114,204
SHAPE00848,46.356686,10.679114,205
SHAPE00848,46.356693,10.67955,206
SHAPE00848,46.356705,10.679738,207
SHAPE00848,46.3568,10.680386,208
SHAPE00848,46.356827,10.680573,209
SHAPE00848,46.35683,10.680715,210
SHAPE00848,46.35682,10.680839,211
SHAPE00848,46.356773,10.680971,212
SHAPE00848,46.35668,10.681125,213
SHAPE00848,46.356415,10.681501,214
SHAPE00848,46.356358,10.68159,215
SHAPE00848,46.356308,10.681706,216
SHAPE00848,46.356155,10.682259,217
SHAPE00848,46.356003,10.682934,218
SHAPE00848,46.3559,10.683367,219
SHAPE00848,46.35584,10.683597,220
SHAPE00848,46.35582,10.683687,221
SHAPE00848,46.355843,10.683715,222
SHAPE00848,46.355816,10.683796,223
SHAPE00848,46.355816,10.683959,224
SHAPE00848,46.355877,10.684162,225
SHAPE00848,46.355858,10.684356,226
SHAPE00848,46.35587,10.684424,227
SHAPE00848,46.355896,10.684483,228
SHAPE00848,46.355934,10.684525,229
SHAPE00848,46.355972,10.684567,230
SHAPE00848,46.355988,10.684663,231
SHAPE00848,46.355965,10.684742,232
SHAPE00848,46.355946,10.684799,233
SHAPE00848,46.355865,10.684883,234
SHAPE00848,46.355778,10.684964,235
SHAPE00848,46.35565,10.68504,236
SHAPE00848,46.35546,10.685111,237
SHAPE00848,46.355206,10.685134,238
SHAPE00848,46.35503,10.685175,239
SHAPE00848,46.354874,10.68526,240
SHAPE00848,46.35476,10.685376,241
SHAPE00848,46.354683,10.685533,242
SHAPE00848,46.354477,10.686065,243
SHAPE00848,46.354435,10.686143,244
SHAPE00848,46.354378,10.68621,245
SHAPE00848,46.354275,10.686316,246
SHAPE00848,46.354065,10.686466,247
SHAPE00848,46.35365,10.68678,248
SHAPE00848,46.3532,10.687255,249
SHAPE00848,46.352757,10.68769,250
SHAPE00848,46.35264,10.687798,251
SHAPE00848,46.352528,10.687859,252
SHAPE00848,46.35239,10.687926,253
SHAPE00848,46.35232,10.687994,254
SHAPE00848,46.3523,10.68808,255
SHAPE00848,46.35232,10.68815,256
SHAPE00848,46.35237,10.688193,257
SHAPE00848,46.352444,10.688183,258
SHAPE00848,46.352512,10.688153,259
SHAPE00848,46.35259,10.688056,260
SHAPE00848,46.352676,10.687971,261
SHAPE00848,46.352898,10.687779,262
SHAPE00848,46.353424,10.687507,263
SHAPE00848,46.353626,10.687459,264
SHAPE00848,46.353733,10.687457,265
SHAPE00848,46.35379,10.687475,266
SHAPE00848,46.353863,10.687562,267
SHAPE00848,46.35391,10.687642,268
SHAPE00848,46.35394,10.687753,269
SHAPE00848,46.353935,10.687865,270
SHAPE00848,46.35391,10.687991,271
SHAPE00848,46.353745,10.688371,272
SHAPE00848,46.35373,10.688409,273
SHAPE00848,46.353718,10.688436,274
SHAPE00848,46.3537,10.688477,275
SHAPE00848,46.353558,10.688808,276
SHAPE00848,46.353462,10.689034,277
SHAPE00848,46.35334,10.689258,278
SHAPE00848,46.35298,10.689803,279
SHAPE00848,46.352634,10.690235,280
SHAPE00848,46.35244,10.690475,281
SHAPE00848,46.352367,10.690569,282
SHAPE00848,46.352367,10.690569,283
SHAPE00848,46.352314,10.690637,284
SHAPE00848,46.352196,10.690784,285
SHAPE00848,46.352158,10.69084,286
SHAPE00848,46.35193,10.691169,287
SHAPE00848,46.351856,10.691296,288
SHAPE00848,46.35188,10.691579,289
SHAPE00848,46.351913,10.692031,290
SHAPE00848,46.351925,10.692128,291
SHAPE00848,46.352024,10.692297,292
SHAPE00848,46.352108,10.692387,293
SHAPE00848,46.352066,10.6925,294
SHAPE00848,46.352028,10.692661,295
SHAPE00848,46.351982,10.692772,296
SHAPE00848,46.351955,10.692825,297
SHAPE00848,46.351868,10.692987,298
SHAPE00848,46.351784,10.69315,299
SHAPE00848,46.35176,10.693185,300
SHAPE00848,46.35167,10.693394,301
SHAPE00848,46.35164,10.69347,302
SHAPE00848,46.35164,10.69347,303
SHAPE00848,46.351482,10.693841,304
SHAPE00848,46.35144,10.6939,305
SHAPE00848,46.351383,10.693982,306
SHAPE00848,46.351276,10.694136,307
SHAPE00848,46.351192,10.694229,308
SHAPE00848,46.351112,10.694297,309
SHAPE00848,46.35102,10.694363,310
SHAPE00848,46.350914,10.694432,311
SHAPE00848,46.35079,10.6945,312
SHAPE00848,46.350662,10.694561,313
SHAPE00848,46.350616,10.694583,314
SHAPE00848,46.350418,10.69467,315
SHAPE00848,46.35011,10.694776,316
SHAPE00848,46.349785,10.694891,317
SHAPE00848,46.34954,10.695015,318
SHAPE00848,46.34942,10.695083,319
SHAPE00848,46.3494,10.69503,320
SHAPE00848,46.349316,10.694813,321
SHAPE00848,46.34926,10.69486,322
SHAPE00848,46.348522,10.695457,323
SHAPE00848,46.348297,10.695638,324
SHAPE00848,46.34819,10.695749,325
SHAPE00848,46.348026,10.695949,326
SHAPE00848,46.34781,10.696213,327
SHAPE00848,46.347637,10.696474,328
SHAPE00848,46.3472,10.697144,329
SHAPE00848,46.346725,10.697872,330
SHAPE00848,46.346657,10.697977,331
SHAPE00848,46.3465,10.698152,332
SHAPE00848,46.346336,10.698313,333
SHAPE00848,46.34629,10.69835,334
SHAPE00848,46.346043,10.698558,335
SHAPE00848,46.345898,10.698677,336
SHAPE00848,46.345703,10.698869,337
SHAPE00848,46.345474,10.699124,338
SHAPE00848,46.345104,10.699616,339
SHAPE00848,46.343987,10.701323,340
SHAPE00848,46.34393,10.701411,341
SHAPE00848,46.34392,10.701424,342
SHAPE00848,46.34392,10.701424,343
SHAPE00848,46.34381,10.701591,344
SHAPE00848,46.343605,10.7019,345
SHAPE00848,46.34358,10.701945,346
SHAPE00848,46.343468,10.702114,347
SHAPE00848,46.343426,10.702181,348
SHAPE00848,46.343372,10.702266,349
SHAPE00848,46.343063,10.70276,350
SHAPE00848,46.34293,10.703032,351
SHAPE00848,46.342587,10.703995,352
SHAPE00848,46.34231,10.704541,353
SHAPE00848,46.342155,10.704789,354
SHAPE00848,46.341995,10.704997,355
SHAPE00848,46.341793,10.705222,356
SHAPE00848,46.341354,10.70558,357
SHAPE00848,46.340664,10.706038,358
SHAPE00848,46.340244,10.706263,359
SHAPE00848,46.34002,10.706333,360
SHAPE00848,46.33979,10.706376,361
SHAPE00848,46.33623,10.706494,362
SHAPE00848,46.33596,10.706493,363
SHAPE00848,46.33596,10.706493,364
SHAPE00848,46.33583,10.706493,365
SHAPE00848,46.335697,10.706519,366
SHAPE00848,46.335537,10.706589,367
SHAPE00848,46.33536,10.706702,368
SHAPE00848,46.335167,10.706892,369
SHAPE00848,46.33495,10.707155,370
SHAPE00848,46.334396,10.708083,371
SHAPE00848,46.334354,10.708157,372
SHAPE00848,46.334114,10.708479,373
SHAPE00848,46.333122,10.709481,374
SHAPE00848,46.33278,10.709816,375
SHAPE00848,46.332764,10.709826,376
SHAPE00848,46.332764,10.709826,377
SHAPE00848,46.33247,10.710045,378
SHAPE00848,46.331802,10.710436,379
SHAPE00848,46.331608,10.710524,380
SHAPE00848,46.33134,10.710599,381
SHAPE00848,46.330334,10.710712,382
SHAPE00848,46.3301,10.710793,383
SHAPE00848,46.329983,10.710876,384
SHAPE00848,46.329586,10.711322,385
SHAPE00848,46.329426,10.711487,386
SHAPE00848,46.32852,10.712157,387
SHAPE00848,46.328217,10.712311,388
SHAPE00848,46.3278,10.712622,389
SHAPE00848,46.32759,10.712828,390
SHAPE00848,46.32717,10.713346,391
SHAPE00848,46.326675,10.713822,392
SHAPE00848,46.32628,10.714415,393
SHAPE00848,46.326088,10.714644,394
SHAPE00848,46.326004,10.714713,395
SHAPE00848,46.324512,10.715637,396
SHAPE00848,46.324184,10.715891,397
SHAPE00848,46.32387,10.716167,398
SHAPE00848,46.323353,10.716812,399
SHAPE00848,46.32306,10.717104,400
SHAPE00848,46.322063,10.717981,401
SHAPE00848,46.321873,10.718187,402
SHAPE00848,46.32168,10.718461,403
SHAPE00848,46.32155,10.718694,404
SHAPE00848,46.32081,10.720419,405
SHAPE00848,46.32069,10.720646,406
SHAPE00848,46.32054,10.72085,407
SHAPE00848,46.31979,10.721807,408
SHAPE00848,46.31889,10.722951,409
SHAPE00848,46.318645,10.723303,410
SHAPE00848,46.318565,10.723449,411
SHAPE00848,46.318497,10.723637,412
SHAPE00848,46.318302,10.724408,413
SHAPE00848,46.318226,10.724741,414
SHAPE00848,46.31801,10.725673,415
SHAPE00848,46.317463,10.727372,416
SHAPE00848,46.31739,10.727559,417
SHAPE00848,46.317223,10.727905,418
SHAPE00848,46.316982,10.728276,419
SHAPE00848,46.31675,10.72856,420
SHAPE00848,46.31668,10.728649,421
SHAPE00848,46.316032,10.72945,422
SHAPE00848,46.31558,10.73001,423
SHAPE00848,46.315445,10.730233,424
SHAPE00848,46.315365,10.730416,425
SHAPE00848,46.31363,10.735035,426
SHAPE00848,46.313526,10.735373,427
SHAPE00848,46.31302,10.737384,428
SHAPE00848,46.31297,10.737483,429
SHAPE00848,46.312912,10.737522,430
SHAPE00848,46.3129,10.737356,431
SHAPE00848,46.312878,10.737247,432
SHAPE00848,46.312798,10.736978,433
SHAPE00848,46.311783,10.734147,434
SHAPE00848,46.31116,10.732371,435
SHAPE00848,46.311146,10.732326,436
SHAPE00848,46.311058,10.73207,437
SHAPE00848,46.31089,10.73157,438
SHAPE00848,46.31102,10.731455,439
SHAPE00848,46.31102,10.731455,440
SHAPE00848,46.31089,10.73157,441
SHAPE00848,46.31052,10.730626,442
SHAPE00848,46.31039,10.730303,443
SHAPE00848,46.310326,10.730166,444
SHAPE00848,46.309937,10.730474,445
SHAPE00848,46.30988,10.730517,446
SHAPE00848,46.3097,10.730673,447
SHAPE00848,46.30967,10.7307,448
SHAPE00848,46.30948,10.731095,449
SHAPE00848,46.30944,10.731135,450
SHAPE00848,46.30933,10.731219,451
SHAPE00848,46.309242,10.731237,452
SHAPE00848,46.308964,10.731377,453
SHAPE00848,46.308662,10.731743,454
SHAPE00848,46.308544,10.731943,455
SHAPE00848,46.308514,10.732219,456
SHAPE00848,46.30857,10.732856,457
SHAPE00848,46.30854,10.733123,458
SHAPE00848,46.308346,10.733511,459
SHAPE00848,46.308308,10.733669,460
SHAPE00848,46.30813,10.734324,461
SHAPE00848,46.307987,10.734978,462
SHAPE00848,46.30797,10.735077,463
SHAPE00848,46.30791,10.735342,464
SHAPE00848,46.30784,10.735589,465
SHAPE00848,46.307644,10.735991,466
SHAPE00848,46.307606,10.736073,467
SHAPE00848,46.30746,10.736435,468
SHAPE00848,46.30746,10.736435,469
SHAPE00848,46.307407,10.73657,470
SHAPE00848,46.307396,10.73665,471
SHAPE00848,46.307396,10.736716,472
SHAPE00848,46.307495,10.737071,473
SHAPE00848,46.30751,10.737363,474
SHAPE00848,46.30749,10.737617,475
SHAPE00848,46.30747,10.737687,476
SHAPE00848,46.30743,10.737803,477
SHAPE00848,46.30721,10.738515,478
SHAPE00848,46.30719,10.738566,479
SHAPE00848,46.307194,10.738615,480
SHAPE00848,46.307377,10.739086,481
SHAPE00848,46.3075,10.739368,482
SHAPE00848,46.307663,10.739565,483
SHAPE00848,46.308014,10.739781,484
SHAPE00848,46.308804,10.740304,485
SHAPE00848,46.308933,10.740424,486
SHAPE00848,46.308964,10.740582,487
SHAPE00848,46.308956,10.741169,488
SHAPE00848,46.308887,10.741984,489
SHAPE00848,46.308926,10.742692,490
SHAPE00848,46.30891,10.743426,491
SHAPE00848,46.308895,10.744259,492
SHAPE00848,46.30892,10.744426,493
SHAPE00848,46.309246,10.745044,494
SHAPE00848,46.309464,10.745322,495
SHAPE00848,46.309525,10.745378,496
SHAPE00848,46.309757,10.745553,497
SHAPE00848,46.30981,10.745587,498
SHAPE00848,46.30987,10.745627,499
SHAPE00848,46.30987,10.745627,500
SHAPE00848,46.309906,10.745651,501
SHAPE00848,46.309998,10.745708,502
SHAPE00848,46.310535,10.746088,503
SHAPE00848,46.310642,10.746135,504
SHAPE00848,46.310635,10.746341,505
SHAPE00848,46.31063,10.746413,506
SHAPE00848,46.310604,10.746717,507
SHAPE00848,46.3106,10.746936,508
SHAPE00848,46.3106,10.746969,509
SHAPE00848,46.3106,10.747015,510
SHAPE00848,46.31067,10.747571,511
SHAPE00848,46.31072,10.747823,512
SHAPE00848,46.310734,10.747895,513
SHAPE00848,46.310825,10.748224,514
SHAPE00848,46.31112,10.748916,515
SHAPE00848,46.31127,10.749315,516
SHAPE00848,46.31137,10.749721,517
SHAPE00848,46.31139,10.749928,518
SHAPE00848,46.311405,10.750092,519
SHAPE00848,46.31141,10.750484,520
SHAPE00848,46.311413,10.75077,521
SHAPE00848,46.31142,10.752069,522
SHAPE00848,46.31143,10.75317,523
SHAPE00848,46.31143,10.753252,524
SHAPE00848,46.31144,10.753774,525
SHAPE00848,46.311405,10.754333,526
SHAPE00848,46.311375,10.754592,527
SHAPE00848,46.311363,10.754691,528
SHAPE00848,46.311283,10.755337,529
SHAPE00848,46.31127,10.755464,530
SHAPE00848,46.311222,10.755803,531
SHAPE00848,46.31119,10.755989,532
SHAPE00848,46.311157,10.756536,533
SHAPE00848,46.311165,10.756604,534
SHAPE00848,46.31117,10.756665,535
SHAPE00848,46.311245,10.757507,536
SHAPE00848,46.311268,10.7577,537
SHAPE00848,46.311283,10.757841,538
SHAPE00848,46.311283,10.757841,539
SHAPE00848,46.311302,10.757987,540
SHAPE00848,46.31133,10.758206,541
SHAPE00848,46.311417,10.758919,542
SHAPE00848,46.31153,10.760033,543
SHAPE00848,46.311604,10.760623,544
SHAPE00848,46.31168,10.760917,545
SHAPE00848,46.311764,10.761209,546
SHAPE00848,46.311794,10.761313,547
SHAPE00848,46.31187,10.761499,548
SHAPE00848,46.311943,10.761675,549
SHAPE00848,46.31206,10.762001,550
SHAPE00848,46.312138,10.762271,551
SHAPE00848,46.312195,10.762585,552
SHAPE00848,46.312218,10.762865,553
SHAPE00848,46.31221,10.763126,554
SHAPE00848,46.312145,10.763748,555
SHAPE00848,46.31212,10.764251,556
SHAPE00848,46.312115,10.765144,557
SHAPE00848,46.312088,10.765943,558
SHAPE00848,46.31205,10.766862,559
SHAPE00848,46.312035,10.767311,560
SHAPE00848,46.312103,10.767824,561
SHAPE00848,46.312412,10.768905,562
SHAPE00848,46.31262,10.76956,563
SHAPE00848,46.312706,10.770103,564
SHAPE00848,46.3127,10.770787,565
SHAPE00848,46.312645,10.771151,566
SHAPE00848,46.312572,10.771555,567
SHAPE00848,46.3125,10.771793,568
SHAPE00848,46.312283,10.772529,569
SHAPE00848,46.31197,10.77369,570
SHAPE00848,46.31192,10.774003,571
SHAPE00848,46.3119,10.774366,572
SHAPE00848,46.31191,10.774747,573
SHAPE00848,46.31194,10.774982,574
SHAPE00848,46.31199,10.775238,575
SHAPE00848,46.3122,10.775811,576
SHAPE00848,46.31269,10.777078,577
SHAPE00848,46.312767,10.77692,578
SHAPE00848,46.312767,10.77692,579
SHAPE00848,46.31269,10.777078,580
SHAPE00848,46.31283,10.777403,581
SHAPE00848,46.31305,10.777762,582
SHAPE00848,46.31373,10.778491,583
SHAPE00848,46.315018,10.779771,584
SHAPE00848,46.31526,10.780016,585
SHAPE00848,46.31545,10.780222,586
SHAPE00848,46.315624,10.780474,587
SHAPE00848,46.315845,10.780909,588
SHAPE00848,46.316006,10.781417,589
SHAPE00848,46.31613,10.781977,590
SHAPE00848,46.316177,10.782595,591
SHAPE00848,46.316116,10.783732,592
SHAPE00848,46.316082,10.784217,593
SHAPE00848,46.31606,10.784541,594
SHAPE00848,46.316032,10.784791,595
SHAPE00848,46.31599,10.784993,596
SHAPE00848,46.315914,10.78525,597
SHAPE00848,46.315857,10.785426,598
SHAPE00848,46.31578,10.785616,599
SHAPE00848,46.315647,10.785858,600
SHAPE00848,46.31553,10.786047,601
SHAPE00848,46.315414,10.786266,602
SHAPE00848,46.31531,10.786511,603
SHAPE00848,46.315228,10.786778,604
SHAPE00848,46.31518,10.78701,605
SHAPE00848,46.315147,10.787263,606
SHAPE00848,46.315136,10.787598,607
SHAPE00848,46.31516,10.788327,608
SHAPE00848,46.315186,10.788767,609
SHAPE00848,46.315235,10.789194,610
SHAPE00848,46.3154,10.789817,611
SHAPE00848,46.315613,10.790327,612
SHAPE00848,46.31585,10.790969,613
SHAPE00848,46.315937,10.791206,614
SHAPE00848,46.31612,10.791932,615
SHAPE00848,46.316166,10.792324,616
SHAPE00848,46.31625,10.79285,617
SHAPE00848,46.316353,10.793204,618
SHAPE00848,46.316494,10.793566,619
SHAPE00848,46.3171,10.794798,620
SHAPE00848,46.317265,10.795267,621
SHAPE00848,46.317318,10.795548,622
SHAPE00848,46.31735,10.795823,623
SHAPE00848,46.317352,10.79596,624
SHAPE00848,46.317356,10.796323,625
SHAPE00848,46.31736,10.796722,626
SHAPE00848,46.317345,10.797036,627
SHAPE00848,46.317314,10.797223,628
SHAPE00848,46.31727,10.797395,629
SHAPE00848,46.317234,10.797512,630
SHAPE00848,46.317177,10.797569,631
SHAPE00848,46.317135,10.797588,632
SHAPE00848,46.317085,10.797586,633
SHAPE00848,46.317017,10.797536,634
SHAPE00848,46.316948,10.797334,635
SHAPE00848,46.316708,10.796677,636
SHAPE00848,46.316692,10.796635,637
SHAPE00848,46.316692,10.796635,638
SHAPE00848,46.316666,10.796559,639
SHAPE00848,46.316578,10.79632,640
SHAPE00848,46.31642,10.79588,641
SHAPE00848,46.3164,10.795833,642
SHAPE00848,46.316376,10.795791,643
SHAPE00848,46.316364,10.795769,644
SHAPE00848,46.31632,10.795729,645
SHAPE00848,46.316273,10.795711,646
SHAPE00848,46.316227,10.795712,647
SHAPE00848,46.316177,10.795734,648
SHAPE00848,46.316128,10.795778,649
SHAPE00848,46.316097,10.795841,650
SHAPE00848,46.316074,10.795931,651
SHAPE00848,46.315895,10.796934,652
SHAPE00848,46.31584,10.797038,653
SHAPE00848,46.31577,10.797135,654
SHAPE00848,46.315666,10.797169,655
SHAPE00848,46.315594,10.797157,656
SHAPE00848,46.31551,10.797125,657
SHAPE00848,46.315327,10.797017,658
SHAPE00848,46.31504,10.796819,659
SHAPE00848,46.314774,10.796635,660
SHAPE00848,46.314545,10.796473,661
SHAPE00848,46.31433,10.796372,662
SHAPE00848,46.314194,10.796395,663
SHAPE00848,46.314087,10.79648,664
SHAPE00848,46.314022,10.796572,665
SHAPE00848,46.31397,10.796702,666
SHAPE00848,46.313908,10.796991,667
SHAPE00848,46.31378,10.797808,668
SHAPE00848,46.31377,10.797888,669
SHAPE00848,46.313595,10.799049,670
SHAPE00848,46.313553,10.799345,671
SHAPE00848,46.313538,10.799454,672
SHAPE00848,46.313515,10.799539,673
SHAPE00848,46.313484,10.799844,674
SHAPE00848,46.313305,10.800115,675
SHAPE00848,46.313313,10.800561,676
SHAPE00848,46.313335,10.800639,677
SHAPE00848,46.31342,10.800629,678
SHAPE00848,46.313488,10.800623,679
SHAPE00848,46.313503,10.800513,680
SHAPE00848,46.3135,10.800341,681
SHAPE00848,46.3135,10.800341,682
SHAPE00848,46.313496,10.800052,683
SHAPE00848,46.313538,10.799454,684
SHAPE00848,46.313553,10.799345,685
SHAPE00848,46.313595,10.799049,686
SHAPE00848,46.31377,10.797888,687
SHAPE00848,46.31378,10.797808,688
SHAPE00848,46.313908,10.796991,689
SHAPE00848,46.31397,10.796702,690
SHAPE00848,46.314022,10.796572,691
SHAPE00848,46.314087,10.79648,692
SHAPE00848,46.314194,10.796395,693
SHAPE00848,46.31433,10.796372,694
SHAPE00848,46.314545,10.796473,695
SHAPE00848,46.314774,10.796635,696
SHAPE00848,46.31504,10.796819,697
SHAPE00848,46.315327,10.797017,698
SHAPE00848,46.31551,10.797125,699
SHAPE00848,46.315594,10.797157,700
SHAPE00848,46.315666,10.797169,701
SHAPE00848,46.31577,10.797135,702
SHAPE00848,46.31584,10.797038,703
SHAPE00848,46.315895,10.796934,704
SHAPE00848,46.316074,10.795931,705
SHAPE00848,46.316097,10.795841,706
SHAPE00848,46.316128,10.795778,707
SHAPE00848,46.316177,10.795734,708
SHAPE00848,46.316227,10.795712,709
SHAPE00848,46.316273,10.795711,710
SHAPE00848,46.31632,10.795729,711
SHAPE00848,46.316364,10.795769,712
SHAPE00848,46.316376,10.795791,713
SHAPE00848,46.3164,10.795833,714
SHAPE00848,46.31642,10.79588,715
SHAPE00848,46.316578,10.79632,716
SHAPE00848,46.316666,10.796559,717
SHAPE00848,46.316666,10.796559,718
SHAPE00848,46.316708,10.796677,719
SHAPE00848,46.316948,10.797334,720
SHAPE00848,46.31695,10.797463,721
SHAPE00848,46.31694,10.797584,722
SHAPE00848,46.316883,10.797784,723
SHAPE00848,46.316875,10.797932,724
SHAPE00848,46.316875,10.798111,725
SHAPE00848,46.31685,10.798255,726
SHAPE00848,46.3168,10.798326,727
SHAPE00848,46.31667,10.798502,728
SHAPE00848,46.316593,10.798609,729
SHAPE00848,46.316593,10.798609,730
SHAPE00848,46.31655,10.798663,731
SHAPE00848,46.316357,10.798935,732
SHAPE00848,46.31631,10.798997,733
SHAPE00848,46.31617,10.799195,734
SHAPE00848,46.31599,10.79951,735
SHAPE00848,46.315853,10.799815,736
SHAPE00848,46.315727,10.800175,737
SHAPE00848,46.315704,10.800271,738
SHAPE00848,46.31567,10.800468,739
SHAPE00848,46.315647,10.800654,740
SHAPE00848,46.315643,10.800913,741
SHAPE00848,46.315666,10.801224,742
SHAPE00848,46.315674,10.801313,743
SHAPE00848,46.31554,10.801307,744
SHAPE00848,46.31551,10.801294,745
SHAPE00848,46.31551,10.801294,746
SHAPE00848,46.31554,10.801307,747
SHAPE00848,46.315674,10.801313,748
SHAPE00848,46.315712,10.801728,749
SHAPE00848,46.315723,10.801855,750
SHAPE00848,46.315746,10.802087,751
SHAPE00848,46.3158,10.802838,752
SHAPE00848,46.315815,10.803057,753
SHAPE00848,46.315845,10.803465,754
SHAPE00848,46.31587,10.803681,755
SHAPE00848,46.3159,10.803914,756
SHAPE00848,46.31595,10.804139,757
SHAPE00848,46.31601,10.804375,758
SHAPE00848,46.31614,10.80481,759
SHAPE00848,46.31623,10.80508,760
SHAPE00848,46.31633,10.805299,761
SHAPE00848,46.31643,10.805479,762
SHAPE00848,46.316685,10.805896,763
SHAPE00848,46.316753,10.805997,764
SHAPE00848,46.316814,10.806105,765
SHAPE00848,46.316944,10.806331,766
SHAPE00848,46.316982,10.806393,767
SHAPE00848,46.316982,10.806393,768
SHAPE00848,46.31724,10.806809,769
SHAPE00848,46.31727,10.806855,770
SHAPE00848,46.317608,10.8074,771
SHAPE00848,46.317764,10.807828,772
SHAPE00848,46.3179,10.808202,773
SHAPE00848,46.31807,10.808703,774
SHAPE00848,46.318073,10.809012,775
SHAPE00848,46.318054,10.809035,776
SHAPE00848,46.318043,10.809062,777
SHAPE00848,46.318027,10.809109,778
SHAPE00848,46.318024,10.80916,779
SHAPE00848,46.318027,10.80921,780
SHAPE00848,46.318047,10.809256,781
SHAPE00848,46.318066,10.809289,782
SHAPE00848,46.318092,10.809313,783
SHAPE00848,46.318123,10.809326,784
SHAPE00848,46.318287,10.809676,785
SHAPE00848,46.318382,10.810156,786
SHAPE00848,46.318542,10.810634,787
SHAPE00848,46.318848,10.811311,788
SHAPE00848,46.318974,10.811631,789
SHAPE00848,46.31907,10.812201,790
SHAPE00848,46.319176,10.812933,791
SHAPE00848,46.31917,10.813465,792
SHAPE00848,46.31925,10.813966,793
SHAPE00848,46.319427,10.814296,794
SHAPE00848,46.319534,10.814561,795
SHAPE00848,46.319656,10.814873,796
SHAPE00848,46.31974,10.815194,797
SHAPE00848,46.31979,10.815515,798
SHAPE00848,46.319782,10.815844,799
SHAPE00848,46.31977,10.816518,800
SHAPE00848,46.319736,10.817612,801
SHAPE00848,46.31975,10.817866,802
SHAPE00848,46.319885,10.81831,803
SHAPE00848,46.319996,10.819408,804
SHAPE00848,46.320187,10.820343,805
SHAPE00848,46.320423,10.821337,806
SHAPE00848,46.32055,10.821956,807
SHAPE00848,46.3206,10.822426,808
SHAPE00848,46.320595,10.822687,809
SHAPE00848,46.32067,10.823112,810
SHAPE00848,46.320736,10.823682,811
SHAPE00848,46.32074,10.824173,812
SHAPE00848,46.32066,10.824698,813
SHAPE00848,46.32046,10.825308,814
SHAPE00848,46.320423,10.825408,815
SHAPE00848,46.320423,10.825408,816
SHAPE00848,46.32016,10.826075,817
SHAPE00848,46.319942,10.826543,818
SHAPE00848,46.319813,10.826821,819
SHAPE00848,46.319813,10.826825,820
SHAPE00848,46.31969,10.827021,821
SHAPE00848,46.319626,10.82714,822
SHAPE00848,46.319542,10.827221,823
SHAPE00848,46.31939,10.827348,824
SHAPE00848,46.31904,10.827638,825
SHAPE00848,46.31892,10.827744,826
SHAPE00848,46.31899,10.828506,827
SHAPE00848,46.319267,10.830462,828
SHAPE00848,46.319443,10.831646,829
SHAPE00848,46.319466,10.831766,830
SHAPE00848,46.319645,10.832546,831
SHAPE00848,46.319748,10.832909,832
SHAPE00848,46.320343,10.834663,833
SHAPE00848,46.320526,10.835235,834
SHAPE00848,46.32068,10.835708,835
SHAPE00848,46.320812,10.836128,836
SHAPE00848,46.320858,10.836269,837
SHAPE00848,46.320972,10.836667,838
SHAPE00848,46.32128,10.837537,839
SHAPE00848,46.32146,10.838088,840
SHAPE00848,46.32148,10.838454,841
SHAPE00848,46.321453,10.838791,842
SHAPE00848,46.3214,10.83925,843
SHAPE00848,46.32139,10.839399,844
SHAPE00848,46.321377,10.839545,845
SHAPE00848,46.321358,10.839736,846
SHAPE00848,46.321354,10.839798,847
SHAPE00848,46.32135,10.839831,848
SHAPE00848,46.32135,10.839831,849
SHAPE00848,46.321323,10.840099,850
SHAPE00848,46.32132,10.840148,851
SHAPE00848,46.321266,10.840705,852
SHAPE00848,46.32126,10.840788,853
SHAPE00848,46.32096,10.84388,854
SHAPE00848,46.32105,10.844479,855
SHAPE00848,46.321213,10.845037,856
SHAPE00848,46.3215,10.845653,857
SHAPE00848,46.321606,10.845885,858
SHAPE00848,46.321983,10.846618,859
SHAPE00848,46.32213,10.846888,860
SHAPE00848,46.32213,10.846888,861
SHAPE00848,46.322613,10.847779,862
SHAPE00848,46.322777,10.848088,863
SHAPE00848,46.323,10.848525,864
SHAPE00848,46.323505,10.849472,865
SHAPE00848,46.323692,10.850202,866
SHAPE00848,46.323757,10.850624,867
SHAPE00848,46.323757,10.850853,868
SHAPE00848,46.32376,10.851146,869
SHAPE00848,46.32371,10.851507,870
SHAPE00848,46.323658,10.851892,871
SHAPE00848,46.323597,10.852437,872
SHAPE00848,46.32358,10.852716,873
SHAPE00848,46.323597,10.853118,874
SHAPE00848,46.32362,10.853377,875
SHAPE00848,46.323742,10.85432,876
SHAPE00848,46.323788,10.85491,877
SHAPE00848,46.3238,10.855388,878
SHAPE00848,46.3238,10.857263,879
SHAPE00848,46.32379,10.857982,880
SHAPE00848,46.323795,10.858329,881
SHAPE00848,46.323826,10.858679,882
SHAPE00848,46.323948,10.859199,883
SHAPE00848,46.32418,10.859699,884
SHAPE00848,46.324463,10.86009,885
SHAPE00848,46.32521,10.861033,886
SHAPE00848,46.32558,10.861481,887
SHAPE00848,46.325832,10.861822,888
SHAPE00848,46.325943,10.861978,889
SHAPE00848,46.326538,10.862808,890
SHAPE00848,46.32678,10.863196,891
SHAPE00848,46.326977,10.863634,892
SHAPE00848,46.327175,10.864203,893
SHAPE00848,46.32733,10.864745,894
SHAPE00848,46.327427,10.865383,895
SHAPE00848,46.32747,10.866082,896
SHAPE00848,46.327385,10.868109,897
SHAPE00848,46.327393,10.868334,898
SHAPE00848,46.3274,10.868484,899
SHAPE00848,46.32742,10.868665,900
SHAPE00848,46.327446,10.868885,901
SHAPE00848,46.327515,10.869194,902
SHAPE00848,46.327595,10.869476,903
SHAPE00848,46.327663,10.869666,904
SHAPE00848,46.327858,10.87018,905
SHAPE00848,46.327908,10.870311,906
SHAPE00848,46.327908,10.870311,907
SHAPE00848,46.327965,10.870471,908
SHAPE00848,46.32817,10.870964,909
SHAPE00848,46.32819,10.871059,910
SHAPE00848,46.32819,10.871162,911
SHAPE00848,46.328125,10.871288,912
SHAPE00848,46.328007,10.871375,913
SHAPE00848,46.32798,10.871398,914
SHAPE00848,46.32794,10.871452,915
SHAPE00848,46.327923,10.871497,916
SHAPE00848,46.327908,10.871561,917
SHAPE00848,46.327904,10.871628,918
SHAPE00848,46.32792,10.871712,919
SHAPE00848,46.32794,10.87177,920
SHAPE00848,46.327972,10.871811,921
SHAPE00848,46.32799,10.871833,922
SHAPE00848,46.328087,10.871922,923
SHAPE00848,46.328163,10.872039,924
SHAPE00848,46.328186,10.872212,925
SHAPE00848,46.328175,10.872402,926
SHAPE00848,46.32812,10.872595,927
SHAPE00848,46.327755,10.873435,928
SHAPE00848,46.327583,10.873861,929
SHAPE00848,46.32749,10.874246,930
SHAPE00848,46.327473,10.874674,931
SHAPE00848,46.327496,10.874989,932
SHAPE00848,46.327545,10.875239,933
SHAPE00848,46.32768,10.875649,934
SHAPE00848,46.3278,10.875961,935
SHAPE00848,46.327953,10.876271,936
SHAPE00848,46.328106,10.876496,937
SHAPE00848,46.32841,10.876784,938
SHAPE00848,46.32945,10.877563,939
SHAPE00848,46.329723,10.877782,940
SHAPE00848,46.329838,10.877874,941
SHAPE00848,46.33029,10.87822,942
SHAPE00848,46.330357,10.878267,943
SHAPE00848,46.33042,10.878234,944
SHAPE00848,46.33048,10.87818,945
SHAPE00848,46.33065,10.877987,946
SHAPE00848,46.33069,10.877995,947
SHAPE00848,46.330727,10.878005,948
SHAPE00848,46.330776,10.878034,949
SHAPE00848,46.33083,10.878072,950
SHAPE00848,46.330868,10.878141,951
SHAPE00848,46.330917,10.878257,952
SHAPE00848,46.331112,10.878561,953
SHAPE00848,46.331367,10.878869,954
SHAPE00848,46.33178,10.879297,955
SHAPE00848,46.332233,10.879759,956
SHAPE00848,46.332386,10.879982,957
SHAPE00848,46.332386,10.879982,958
SHAPE00848,46.332474,10.880126,959
SHAPE00848,46.332596,10.880401,960
SHAPE00848,46.332584,10.880592,961
SHAPE00848,46.33256,10.880888,962
SHAPE00848,46.332558,10.88095,963
SHAPE00848,46.332535,10.881881,964
SHAPE00848,46.332523,10.881984,965
SHAPE00848,46.332508,10.882051,966
SHAPE00848,46.33247,10.882143,967
SHAPE00848,46.33244,10.882197,968
SHAPE00848,46.33217,10.88273,969
SHAPE00848,46.33201,10.883084,970
SHAPE00848,46.33189,10.883459,971
SHAPE00848,46.331806,10.883702,972
SHAPE00848,46.331757,10.883769,973
SHAPE00848,46.331726,10.883782,974
SHAPE00848,46.331753,10.883963,975
SHAPE00848,46.331787,10.884173,976
SHAPE00848,46.33183,10.884369,977
SHAPE00848,46.332047,10.885326,978
SHAPE00848,46.332104,10.885522,979
SHAPE00848,46.332268,10.885958,980
SHAPE00848,46.3323,10.886044,981
SHAPE00848,46.332336,10.886139,982
SHAPE00848,46.333008,10.887889,983
SHAPE00848,46.333035,10.887956,984
SHAPE00848,46.333252,10.888469,985
SHAPE00848,46.333267,10.888502,986
SHAPE00848,46.333267,10.888502,987
SHAPE00848,46.333466,10.888989,988
SHAPE00848,46.333878,10.890039,989
SHAPE00848,46.334217,10.890736,990
SHAPE00848,46.334354,10.891025,991
SHAPE00848,46.33483,10.891792,992
SHAPE00848,46.336205,10.893718,993
SHAPE00848,46.33651,10.894157,994
SHAPE00848,46.33741,10.89543,995
SHAPE00848,46.33771,10.895855,996
SHAPE00848,46.338318,10.896714,997
SHAPE00848,46.338905,10.897578,998
SHAPE00848,46.339527,10.898598,999
SHAPE00848,46.33969,10.898923,1000
SHAPE00848,46.33977,10.898886,1001
SHAPE00848,46.339825,10.89888,1002
SHAPE00848,46.340023,10.899099,1003
SHAPE00848,46.34027,10.899453,1004
SHAPE00848,46.340374,10.899565,1005
SHAPE00848,46.340576,10.899765,1006
SHAPE00848,46.340744,10.899937,1007
SHAPE00848,46.341038,10.900162,1008
SHAPE00848,46.341198,10.900276,1009
SHAPE00848,46.341198,10.900276,1010
SHAPE00848,46.341377,10.900404,1011
SHAPE00848,46.342,10.900802,1012
SHAPE00848,46.342865,10.901379,1013
SHAPE00848,46.343063,10.901504,1014
SHAPE00848,46.34313,10.901551,1015
SHAPE00848,46.34351,10.901917,1016
SHAPE00848,46.34377,10.902298,1017
SHAPE00848,46.343803,10.902339,1018
SHAPE00848,46.34395,10.902452,1019
SHAPE00848,46.34408,10.902623,1020
SHAPE00848,46.34416,10.902748,1021
SHAPE00848,46.344254,10.902873,1022
SHAPE00848,46.344276,10.902894,1023
SHAPE00848,46.344547,10.903126,1024
SHAPE00848,46.34475,10.903362,1025
SHAPE00848,46.344784,10.903404,1026
SHAPE00848,46.34487,10.903507,1027
SHAPE00848,46.3451,10.903731,1028
SHAPE00848,46.3451,10.903731,1029
SHAPE00848,46.34516,10.903791,1030
SHAPE00848,46.34523,10.90386,1031
SHAPE00848,46.34545,10.904076,1032
SHAPE00848,46.345673,10.904295,1033
SHAPE00848,46.34587,10.904462,1034
SHAPE00848,46.345924,10.904506,1035
SHAPE00848,46.34606,10.904641,1036
SHAPE00848,46.346214,10.904852,1037
SHAPE00848,46.34654,10.905279,1038
SHAPE00848,46.346874,10.905578,1039
SHAPE00848,46.347317,10.905841,1040
SHAPE00848,46.347633,10.905997,1041
SHAPE00848,46.34785,10.906101,1042
SHAPE00848,46.347958,10.906153,1043
SHAPE00848,46.34837,10.906463,1044
SHAPE00848,46.348667,10.906783,1045
SHAPE00848,46.34883,10.907098,1046
SHAPE00848,46.349075,10.907713,1047
SHAPE00848,46.34929,10.908274,1048
SHAPE00848,46.34939,10.90855,1049
SHAPE00848,46.349518,10.908902,1050
SHAPE00848,46.34956,10.909007,1051
SHAPE00848,46.349594,10.909103,1052
SHAPE00848,46.3497,10.909359,1053
SHAPE00848,46.34977,10.90951,1054
SHAPE00848,46.34979,10.909549,1055
SHAPE00848,46.349815,10.909595,1056
SHAPE00848,46.34989,10.909746,1057
SHAPE00848,46.349957,10.909834,1058
SHAPE00848,46.349957,10.909834,1059
SHAPE00848,46.35003,10.909927,1060
SHAPE00848,46.350105,10.910019,1061
SHAPE00848,46.350166,10.910078,1062
SHAPE00848,46.35018,10.910096,1063
SHAPE00848,46.35026,10.910174,1064
SHAPE00848,46.350395,10.910279,1065
SHAPE00848,46.350586,10.910415,1066
SHAPE00848,46.350628,10.91045,1067
SHAPE00848,46.35079,10.910561,1068
SHAPE00848,46.350933,10.910682,1069
SHAPE00848,46.35097,10.910717,1070
SHAPE00848,46.35101,10.910754,1071
SHAPE00848,46.350986,10.910963,1072
SHAPE00848,46.350983,10.911173,1073
SHAPE00848,46.350983,10.911458,1074
SHAPE00848,46.350983,10.91153,1075
SHAPE00848,46.350983,10.912495,1076
SHAPE00848,46.35105,10.912726,1077
SHAPE00848,46.351105,10.912907,1078
SHAPE00848,46.35126,10.913087,1079
SHAPE00848,46.351505,10.913327,1080
SHAPE00848,46.35163,10.913438,1081
SHAPE00848,46.35168,10.913492,1082
SHAPE00848,46.35174,10.913559,1083
SHAPE00848,46.351814,10.913623,1084
SHAPE00848,46.3519,10.913701,1085
SHAPE00848,46.351955,10.913768,1086
SHAPE00848,46.352016,10.913863,1087
SHAPE00848,46.352043,10.913907,1088
SHAPE00848,46.352085,10.913978,1089
SHAPE00848,46.352318,10.914504,1090
SHAPE00848,46.35238,10.914615,1091
SHAPE00848,46.35254,10.914976,1092
SHAPE00848,46.352734,10.914745,1093
SHAPE00848,46.352734,10.914745,1094
SHAPE00848,46.352764,10.914709,1095
SHAPE00848,46.352894,10.914562,1096
SHAPE00848,46.352917,10.914496,1097
SHAPE00848,46.352943,10.91442,1098
SHAPE00848,46.35292,10.914211,1099
SHAPE00848,46.3529,10.914124,1100
SHAPE00848,46.352848,10.914069,1101
SHAPE00848,46.35278,10.914146,1102
SHAPE00848,46.35238,10.914615,1103
SHAPE00848,46.35254,10.914976,1104
SHAPE00848,46.35259,10.915157,1105
SHAPE00848,46.35263,10.915338,1106
SHAPE00848,46.35273,10.915772,1107
SHAPE00848,46.35279,10.916231,1108
SHAPE00848,46.35283,10.916506,1109
SHAPE00848,46.352837,10.916595,1110
SHAPE00848,46.352962,10.916535,1111
SHAPE00848,46.353207,10.916383,1112
SHAPE00848,46.353302,10.916328,1113
SHAPE00848,46.353355,10.916371,1114
SHAPE00848,46.35344,10.91663,1115
SHAPE00848,46.353508,10.916877,1116
SHAPE00851,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE00851,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE00851,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE00851,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE00851,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE00851,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE00851,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE00851,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE00851,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE00851,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE00851,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE00851,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE00851,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE00851,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE00851,45.97806,10.977711,15
SHAPE00851,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE00851,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE00851,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE00851,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE00851,45.97874,10.97758,20
SHAPE00851,45.979057,10.977797,21
SHAPE00851,45.97935,10.977911,22
SHAPE00851,45.979633,10.977971,23
SHAPE00851,45.98151,10.977964,24
SHAPE00851,45.98151,10.977964,25
SHAPE00851,45.981564,10.977964,26
SHAPE00851,45.98414,10.977907,27
SHAPE00851,45.98414,10.977907,28
SHAPE00851,45.98506,10.977887,29
SHAPE00851,45.985172,10.977884,30
SHAPE00851,45.985363,10.977165,31
SHAPE00851,45.985455,10.976825,32
SHAPE00851,45.985725,10.975924,33
SHAPE00851,45.985836,10.975925,34
SHAPE00851,45.985836,10.975925,35
SHAPE00851,45.985725,10.975924,36
SHAPE00851,45.985455,10.976825,37
SHAPE00851,45.985363,10.977165,38
SHAPE00851,45.985172,10.977884,39
SHAPE00851,45.986237,10.977862,40
SHAPE00851,45.98663,10.977835,41
SHAPE00851,45.986935,10.97772,42
SHAPE00851,45.990116,10.976215,43
SHAPE00851,45.990753,10.976027,44
SHAPE00851,45.99158,10.975834,45
SHAPE00851,45.99254,10.975583,46
SHAPE00851,45.9927,10.975541,47
SHAPE00851,45.992798,10.975538,48
SHAPE00851,45.992867,10.975483,49
SHAPE00851,45.993042,10.975349,50
SHAPE00851,45.993187,10.975242,51
SHAPE00851,45.99337,10.975046,52
SHAPE00851,45.993446,10.974954,53
SHAPE00851,45.993565,10.974874,54
SHAPE00851,45.993595,10.974668,55
SHAPE00851,45.993813,10.974118,56
SHAPE00851,45.99392,10.973932,57
SHAPE00851,45.99393,10.973816,58
SHAPE00851,45.993916,10.973701,59
SHAPE00851,45.993866,10.973555,60
SHAPE00851,45.993862,10.973346,61
SHAPE00851,45.993862,10.973346,62
SHAPE00851,45.993866,10.973555,63
SHAPE00851,45.993916,10.973701,64
SHAPE00851,45.99393,10.973816,65
SHAPE00851,45.99392,10.973932,66
SHAPE00851,45.993813,10.974118,67
SHAPE00851,45.993595,10.974668,68
SHAPE00851,45.993565,10.974874,69
SHAPE00851,45.993538,10.975116,70
SHAPE00851,45.99353,10.975347,71
SHAPE00851,45.993526,10.975474,72
SHAPE00851,45.993507,10.975665,73
SHAPE00851,45.99355,10.97569,74
SHAPE00851,45.993633,10.975721,75
SHAPE00851,45.996197,10.976855,76
SHAPE00851,45.996346,10.976926,77
SHAPE00851,45.996376,10.97694,78
SHAPE00851,45.99678,10.977112,79
SHAPE00851,45.99759,10.977468,80
SHAPE00851,45.99759,10.977468,81
SHAPE00851,45.99836,10.97781,82
SHAPE00851,45.99854,10.977898,83
SHAPE00851,45.998737,10.978007,84
SHAPE00851,45.999413,10.978421,85
SHAPE00851,45.999958,10.978783,86
SHAPE00851,46.00019,10.978932,87
SHAPE00851,46.000366,10.979039,88
SHAPE00851,46.00049,10.979115,89
SHAPE00851,46.00168,10.979835,90
SHAPE00851,46.002792,10.980234,91
SHAPE00851,46.003136,10.980358,92
SHAPE00851,46.0032,10.980382,93
SHAPE00851,46.0032,10.98043,94
SHAPE00851,46.0032,10.98043,95
SHAPE00851,46.0032,10.980382,96
SHAPE00851,46.00332,10.980429,97
SHAPE00851,46.003937,10.980669,98
SHAPE00851,46.004242,10.98076,99
SHAPE00851,46.00455,10.980839,100
SHAPE00851,46.004673,10.980865,101
SHAPE00851,46.0048,10.980883,102
SHAPE00851,46.00492,10.980891,103
SHAPE00851,46.005047,10.980885,104
SHAPE00851,46.005215,10.980855,105
SHAPE00851,46.005383,10.980807,106
SHAPE00851,46.0061,10.980614,107
SHAPE00851,46.006245,10.98058,108
SHAPE00851,46.00639,10.980563,109
SHAPE00851,46.006504,10.980565,110
SHAPE00851,46.00662,10.980575,111
SHAPE00851,46.006725,10.980596,112
SHAPE00851,46.006832,10.980619,113
SHAPE00851,46.006943,10.980662,114
SHAPE00851,46.00705,10.980711,115
SHAPE00851,46.007236,10.980822,116
SHAPE00851,46.007385,10.980938,117
SHAPE00851,46.007484,10.981015,118
SHAPE00851,46.007675,10.981182,119
SHAPE00851,46.007713,10.981213,120
SHAPE00851,46.007713,10.981213,121
SHAPE00851,46.007816,10.981298,122
SHAPE00851,46.008106,10.981544,123
SHAPE00851,46.008293,10.981695,124
SHAPE00851,46.008495,10.981826,125
SHAPE00851,46.008644,10.981897,126
SHAPE00851,46.008793,10.981957,127
SHAPE00851,46.00899,10.982006,128
SHAPE00851,46.00924,10.982033,129
SHAPE00851,46.00999,10.982062,130
SHAPE00851,46.010536,10.982082,131
SHAPE00851,46.01151,10.982118,132
SHAPE00851,46.012802,10.982105,133
SHAPE00851,46.013863,10.982028,134
SHAPE00851,46.01418,10.982006,135
SHAPE00851,46.01433,10.981995,136
SHAPE00851,46.01453,10.981981,137
SHAPE00851,46.01592,10.98189,138
SHAPE00851,46.016235,10.981879,139
SHAPE00851,46.016376,10.981955,140
SHAPE00851,46.016422,10.981989,141
SHAPE00851,46.016514,10.982082,142
SHAPE00851,46.016537,10.982131,143
SHAPE00851,46.01657,10.982164,144
SHAPE00851,46.01661,10.982181,145
SHAPE00851,46.01665,10.982177,146
SHAPE00851,46.01669,10.982154,147
SHAPE00851,46.01671,10.982131,148
SHAPE00851,46.01672,10.982114,149
SHAPE00851,46.01673,10.982089,150
SHAPE00851,46.016792,10.982016,151
SHAPE00851,46.016853,10.981956,152
SHAPE00851,46.016914,10.981902,153
SHAPE00851,46.01695,10.981875,154
SHAPE00851,46.01704,10.981819,155
SHAPE00851,46.018856,10.981688,156
SHAPE00851,46.019207,10.981664,157
SHAPE00851,46.01939,10.981673,158
SHAPE00851,46.019566,10.981682,159
SHAPE00851,46.02036,10.982108,160
SHAPE00851,46.02036,10.982108,161
SHAPE00851,46.020454,10.982161,162
SHAPE00851,46.020515,10.982194,163
SHAPE00851,46.0212,10.98255,164
SHAPE00851,46.02139,10.982572,165
SHAPE00851,46.021572,10.982564,166
SHAPE00851,46.021606,10.982651,167
SHAPE00851,46.021645,10.982766,168
SHAPE00851,46.021694,10.982787,169
SHAPE00851,46.021767,10.982799,170
SHAPE00851,46.021996,10.982814,171
SHAPE00851,46.022278,10.982848,172
SHAPE00851,46.02239,10.982886,173
SHAPE00851,46.022552,10.982966,174
SHAPE00851,46.022762,10.983072,175
SHAPE00851,46.022972,10.983178,176
SHAPE00851,46.023254,10.983277,177
SHAPE00851,46.02342,10.983334,178
SHAPE00851,46.02348,10.983364,179
SHAPE00851,46.02348,10.983364,180
SHAPE00851,46.02354,10.983395,181
SHAPE00851,46.023586,10.983181,182
SHAPE00851,46.02364,10.982991,183
SHAPE00851,46.023663,10.982893,184
SHAPE00851,46.023685,10.982511,185
SHAPE00851,46.023685,10.982386,186
SHAPE00851,46.023666,10.982184,187
SHAPE00851,46.023666,10.981997,188
SHAPE00851,46.02368,10.981791,189
SHAPE00851,46.02369,10.981709,190
SHAPE00851,46.023876,10.981626,191
SHAPE00851,46.023945,10.981606,192
SHAPE00851,46.024033,10.981617,193
SHAPE00851,46.024055,10.981636,194
SHAPE00851,46.02407,10.98165,195
SHAPE00851,46.024117,10.981664,196
SHAPE00851,46.024162,10.981656,197
SHAPE00851,46.024204,10.981629,198
SHAPE00851,46.02424,10.981585,199
SHAPE00851,46.024265,10.981526,200
SHAPE00851,46.02431,10.981469,201
SHAPE00851,46.024372,10.981431,202
SHAPE00851,46.024822,10.981234,203
SHAPE00851,46.02485,10.981221,204
SHAPE00851,46.02486,10.981217,205
SHAPE00851,46.02486,10.981217,206
SHAPE00851,46.02553,10.980996,207
SHAPE00851,46.025787,10.980935,208
SHAPE00851,46.026047,10.980886,209
SHAPE00851,46.027637,10.980805,210
SHAPE00851,46.028126,10.980781,211
SHAPE00851,46.02954,10.980716,212
SHAPE00851,46.029606,10.980718,213
SHAPE00851,46.029625,10.98072,214
SHAPE00851,46.030563,10.980817,215
SHAPE00851,46.03375,10.981327,216
SHAPE00851,46.033897,10.981352,217
SHAPE00851,46.03392,10.981355,218
SHAPE00851,46.03392,10.981355,219
SHAPE00851,46.035076,10.981508,220
SHAPE00851,46.035355,10.981424,221
SHAPE00851,46.03598,10.981205,222
SHAPE00851,46.03604,10.981175,223
SHAPE00851,46.036102,10.981138,224
SHAPE00851,46.036163,10.981111,225
SHAPE00851,46.036243,10.981101,226
SHAPE00851,46.03628,10.981107,227
SHAPE00851,46.036316,10.981094,228
SHAPE00851,46.03635,10.981067,229
SHAPE00851,46.03642,10.981026,230
SHAPE00851,46.036484,10.98101,231
SHAPE00851,46.03654,10.981,232
SHAPE00851,46.03663,10.980979,233
SHAPE00851,46.036724,10.980946,234
SHAPE00851,46.036846,10.980905,235
SHAPE00851,46.03713,10.98081,236
SHAPE00851,46.03756,10.980776,237
SHAPE00851,46.037823,10.980805,238
SHAPE00851,46.03807,10.980872,239
SHAPE00851,46.03837,10.980986,240
SHAPE00851,46.03909,10.981244,241
SHAPE00851,46.039757,10.98151,242
SHAPE00851,46.041412,10.982367,243
SHAPE00851,46.041412,10.982367,244
SHAPE00851,46.041595,10.982462,245
SHAPE00851,46.041878,10.982682,246
SHAPE00851,46.042458,10.983134,247
SHAPE00851,46.042637,10.983291,248
SHAPE00851,46.042885,10.983506,249
SHAPE00851,46.043118,10.983678,250
SHAPE00851,46.043304,10.983806,251
SHAPE00851,46.043854,10.983958,252
SHAPE00851,46.043983,10.98398,253
SHAPE00851,46.044125,10.98393,254
SHAPE00851,46.04421,10.983875,255
SHAPE00851,46.04428,10.983807,256
SHAPE00851,46.044357,10.983702,257
SHAPE00851,46.044422,10.983579,258
SHAPE00851,46.04454,10.983388,259
SHAPE00851,46.044613,10.983316,260
SHAPE00851,46.04471,10.983254,261
SHAPE00851,46.044884,10.983237,262
SHAPE00851,46.04494,10.983233,263
SHAPE00851,46.044994,10.983229,264
SHAPE00851,46.045128,10.983222,265
SHAPE00851,46.04535,10.983187,266
SHAPE00851,46.04545,10.983137,267
SHAPE00851,46.0455,10.983065,268
SHAPE00851,46.045544,10.982999,269
SHAPE00851,46.04559,10.982887,270
SHAPE00851,46.045616,10.982829,271
SHAPE00851,46.045616,10.982829,272
SHAPE00851,46.045746,10.982523,273
SHAPE00851,46.045788,10.98242,274
SHAPE00851,46.045837,10.982178,275
SHAPE00851,46.045902,10.981972,276
SHAPE00851,46.045994,10.981865,277
SHAPE00851,46.04605,10.981835,278
SHAPE00851,46.046124,10.981822,279
SHAPE00851,46.046223,10.981853,280
SHAPE00851,46.046677,10.982046,281
SHAPE00851,46.046932,10.982161,282
SHAPE00851,46.047066,10.982248,283
SHAPE00851,46.047325,10.982493,284
SHAPE00851,46.04749,10.982661,285
SHAPE00851,46.04771,10.982884,286
SHAPE00851,46.047897,10.983095,287
SHAPE00851,46.047935,10.983136,288
SHAPE00851,46.047985,10.983188,289
SHAPE00851,46.048054,10.98329,290
SHAPE00851,46.0483,10.98362,291
SHAPE00851,46.048393,10.98369,292
SHAPE00851,46.04848,10.983733,293
SHAPE00851,46.048737,10.983841,294
SHAPE00851,46.04898,10.98394,295
SHAPE00851,46.049324,10.98408,296
SHAPE00851,46.049892,10.984311,297
SHAPE00851,46.049984,10.984368,298
SHAPE00851,46.050163,10.984482,299
SHAPE00851,46.050255,10.984564,300
SHAPE00851,46.050323,10.984637,301
SHAPE00851,46.05047,10.98485,302
SHAPE00851,46.05097,10.985675,303
SHAPE00851,46.051094,10.985826,304
SHAPE00851,46.051243,10.985963,305
SHAPE00851,46.051853,10.986303,306
SHAPE00851,46.05249,10.986696,307
SHAPE00851,46.052773,10.986872,308
SHAPE00851,46.052998,10.98706,309
SHAPE00851,46.05323,10.987298,310
SHAPE00851,46.053417,10.987559,311
SHAPE00851,46.05362,10.987865,312
SHAPE00851,46.053837,10.988188,313
SHAPE00851,46.05418,10.988525,314
SHAPE00851,46.054703,10.989007,315
SHAPE00851,46.05554,10.989772,316
SHAPE00851,46.056927,10.991542,317
SHAPE00851,46.05708,10.99172,318
SHAPE00851,46.05715,10.9918,319
SHAPE00851,46.05721,10.991847,320
SHAPE00851,46.057358,10.991931,321
SHAPE00851,46.057545,10.991982,322
SHAPE00851,46.05795,10.992045,323
SHAPE00851,46.058372,10.992154,324
SHAPE00851,46.05873,10.992148,325
SHAPE00851,46.058933,10.992166,326
SHAPE00851,46.05928,10.992215,327
SHAPE00851,46.059425,10.992176,328
SHAPE00851,46.05951,10.99209,329
SHAPE00851,46.059586,10.991925,330
SHAPE00851,46.059628,10.99206,331
SHAPE00851,46.0597,10.99218,332
SHAPE00851,46.059887,10.992308,333
SHAPE00851,46.059975,10.992339,334
SHAPE00851,46.060284,10.992394,335
SHAPE00851,46.060284,10.992394,336
SHAPE00851,46.060516,10.992436,337
SHAPE00851,46.061104,10.992607,338
SHAPE00851,46.06199,10.992994,339
SHAPE00851,46.06294,10.993139,340
SHAPE00851,46.06547,10.993685,341
SHAPE00851,46.066402,10.994144,342
SHAPE00851,46.068573,10.994637,343
SHAPE00851,46.069622,10.994668,344
SHAPE00851,46.069992,10.99467,345
SHAPE00851,46.071796,10.994683,346
SHAPE00851,46.07199,10.994685,347
SHAPE00851,46.07223,10.994688,348
SHAPE00851,46.07223,10.994688,349
SHAPE00851,46.072422,10.994691,350
SHAPE00851,46.072506,10.994692,351
SHAPE00851,46.072983,10.994693,352
SHAPE00851,46.07311,10.99471,353
SHAPE00851,46.073196,10.994741,354
SHAPE00851,46.073814,10.995044,355
SHAPE00851,46.07388,10.995054,356
SHAPE00851,46.07399,10.995041,357
SHAPE00851,46.074017,10.995055,358
SHAPE00851,46.07413,10.995117,359
SHAPE00851,46.07435,10.995237,360
SHAPE00851,46.074432,10.995296,361
SHAPE00851,46.074768,10.995529,362
SHAPE00851,46.074806,10.99556,363
SHAPE00851,46.074932,10.995657,364
SHAPE00851,46.075,10.995713,365
SHAPE00851,46.07502,10.995729,366
SHAPE00851,46.075493,10.996105,367
SHAPE00851,46.07549,10.996178,368
SHAPE00851,46.07549,10.996269,369
SHAPE00851,46.075516,10.996362,370
SHAPE00851,46.075527,10.996371,371
SHAPE00851,46.075527,10.996371,372
SHAPE00851,46.07563,10.996475,373
SHAPE00851,46.07582,10.996676,374
SHAPE00851,46.075882,10.996716,375
SHAPE00851,46.075947,10.996863,376
SHAPE00851,46.07597,10.996891,377
SHAPE00851,46.076378,10.997366,378
SHAPE00851,46.076504,10.997511,379
SHAPE00851,46.07652,10.997528,380
SHAPE00851,46.07677,10.997803,381
SHAPE00851,46.076965,10.998014,382
SHAPE00851,46.07738,10.998486,383
SHAPE00851,46.07752,10.998647,384
SHAPE00851,46.07758,10.998723,385
SHAPE00851,46.077824,10.999004,386
SHAPE00851,46.077923,10.999119,387
SHAPE00851,46.07839,10.9997,388
SHAPE00851,46.07851,10.999848,389
SHAPE00851,46.078377,11.000398,390
SHAPE00851,46.07835,11.00058,391
SHAPE00851,46.07832,11.000779,392
SHAPE00851,46.078312,11.000942,393
SHAPE00851,46.078285,11.00108,394
SHAPE00851,46.078274,11.001245,395
SHAPE00851,46.078228,11.001445,396
SHAPE00851,46.07819,11.001559,397
SHAPE00851,46.07808,11.00174,398
SHAPE00851,46.078007,11.001945,399
SHAPE00851,46.07794,11.002175,400
SHAPE00851,46.07791,11.002279,401
SHAPE00851,46.077892,11.002474,402
SHAPE00851,46.07788,11.002666,403
SHAPE00851,46.077904,11.002863,404
SHAPE00851,46.078136,11.002777,405
SHAPE00851,46.078133,11.002704,406
SHAPE00851,46.077732,11.002814,407
SHAPE00851,46.077637,11.002849,408
SHAPE00851,46.077488,11.002897,409
SHAPE00851,46.077255,11.002951,410
SHAPE00851,46.077103,11.003019,411
SHAPE00851,46.076958,11.003169,412
SHAPE00851,46.07687,11.00331,413
SHAPE00851,46.076797,11.003486,414
SHAPE00851,46.07675,11.003749,415
SHAPE00851,46.076744,11.003924,416
SHAPE00851,46.07677,11.004157,417
SHAPE00851,46.076828,11.004375,418
SHAPE00851,46.076996,11.004668,419
SHAPE00851,46.077347,11.005113,420
SHAPE00851,46.077797,11.005729,421
SHAPE00851,46.07801,11.006043,422
SHAPE00851,46.078106,11.006296,423
SHAPE00851,46.078144,11.006584,424
SHAPE00851,46.078136,11.00691,425
SHAPE00851,46.07812,11.007185,426
SHAPE00851,46.078102,11.007774,427
SHAPE00851,46.07804,11.008755,428
SHAPE00851,46.078022,11.009279,429
SHAPE00851,46.07799,11.009488,430
SHAPE00851,46.077927,11.009682,431
SHAPE00851,46.077847,11.009858,432
SHAPE00851,46.077778,11.009962,433
SHAPE00851,46.077717,11.010025,434
SHAPE00851,46.077457,11.010249,435
SHAPE00851,46.076706,11.010839,436
SHAPE00851,46.07623,11.011271,437
SHAPE00851,46.07613,11.011408,438
SHAPE00851,46.075916,11.011789,439
SHAPE00851,46.0757,11.012268,440
SHAPE00851,46.075592,11.012498,441
SHAPE00851,46.075512,11.012706,442
SHAPE00851,46.075447,11.013024,443
SHAPE00851,46.075447,11.013423,444
SHAPE00851,46.075504,11.014357,445
SHAPE00851,46.075554,11.015073,446
SHAPE00851,46.075607,11.015782,447
SHAPE00851,46.075665,11.016371,448
SHAPE00851,46.0758,11.017219,449
SHAPE00851,46.076324,11.019152,450
SHAPE00851,46.076454,11.019607,451
SHAPE00851,46.07677,11.020813,452
SHAPE00851,46.076805,11.021002,453
SHAPE00851,46.076805,11.021498,454
SHAPE00851,46.07679,11.021968,455
SHAPE00851,46.076763,11.022175,456
SHAPE00851,46.076504,11.023196,457
SHAPE00851,46.07647,11.023445,458
SHAPE00851,46.076458,11.023579,459
SHAPE00851,46.076447,11.02369,460
SHAPE00851,46.07646,11.023966,461
SHAPE00851,46.076572,11.025332,462
SHAPE00851,46.076664,11.026611,463
SHAPE00851,46.07673,11.02687,464
SHAPE00851,46.07684,11.02711,465
SHAPE00851,46.076977,11.027314,466
SHAPE00851,46.077057,11.027396,467
SHAPE00851,46.07716,11.027481,468
SHAPE00851,46.07772,11.027719,469
SHAPE00851,46.078945,11.028161,470
SHAPE00851,46.079056,11.028241,471
SHAPE00851,46.079132,11.02833,472
SHAPE00851,46.0792,11.028427,473
SHAPE00851,46.079266,11.028553,474
SHAPE00851,46.07932,11.028678,475
SHAPE00851,46.079388,11.028875,476
SHAPE00851,46.07942,11.029064,477
SHAPE00851,46.079422,11.029258,478
SHAPE00851,46.07941,11.029446,479
SHAPE00851,46.079395,11.029564,480
SHAPE00851,46.079372,11.029643,481
SHAPE00851,46.079334,11.029785,482
SHAPE00851,46.079285,11.029909,483
SHAPE00851,46.079247,11.029994,484
SHAPE00851,46.07921,11.030061,485
SHAPE00851,46.079132,11.030181,486
SHAPE00851,46.078983,11.030375,487
SHAPE00851,46.078632,11.030839,488
SHAPE00851,46.07807,11.03154,489
SHAPE00851,46.07776,11.031972,490
SHAPE00851,46.077644,11.03222,491
SHAPE00851,46.07756,11.032517,492
SHAPE00851,46.07751,11.032833,493
SHAPE00851,46.077488,11.033124,494
SHAPE00851,46.077477,11.033267,495
SHAPE00851,46.077477,11.033267,496
SHAPE00851,46.077454,11.0336,497
SHAPE00851,46.077442,11.033735,498
SHAPE00851,46.077286,11.033865,499
SHAPE00851,46.077187,11.03403,500
SHAPE00851,46.077145,11.034181,501
SHAPE00851,46.07707,11.034344,502
SHAPE00851,46.076866,11.034502,503
SHAPE00851,46.07669,11.034616,504
SHAPE00851,46.07661,11.034739,505
SHAPE00851,46.076485,11.034817,506
SHAPE00851,46.076427,11.034881,507
SHAPE00851,46.07637,11.034996,508
SHAPE00851,46.076378,11.035163,509
SHAPE00851,46.07647,11.035346,510
SHAPE00851,46.077484,11.037306,511
SHAPE00851,46.077858,11.037984,512
SHAPE00851,46.07796,11.038164,513
SHAPE00851,46.0781,11.038356,514
SHAPE00851,46.078743,11.038974,515
SHAPE00851,46.078873,11.039199,516
SHAPE00851,46.079227,11.039971,517
SHAPE00851,46.07969,11.040945,518
SHAPE00851,46.080032,11.041762,519
SHAPE00851,46.080555,11.042932,520
SHAPE00851,46.080727,11.043336,521
SHAPE00851,46.080753,11.043396,522
SHAPE00851,46.08083,11.043573,523
SHAPE00851,46.08083,11.043573,524
SHAPE00851,46.080837,11.043589,525
SHAPE00851,46.080997,11.043992,526
SHAPE00851,46.081055,11.044169,527
SHAPE00851,46.0811,11.044369,528
SHAPE00851,46.081234,11.045262,529
SHAPE00851,46.081276,11.045628,530
SHAPE00851,46.081394,11.046651,531
SHAPE00851,46.081444,11.047198,532
SHAPE00851,46.081512,11.047479,533
SHAPE00851,46.08162,11.047745,534
SHAPE00851,46.08188,11.048165,535
SHAPE00851,46.08208,11.048409,536
SHAPE00851,46.08229,11.048575,537
SHAPE00851,46.083443,11.049315,538
SHAPE00851,46.083664,11.049564,539
SHAPE00851,46.083847,11.049764,540
SHAPE00851,46.08475,11.050686,541
SHAPE00851,46.0857,11.051097,542
SHAPE00851,46.086613,11.051544,543
SHAPE00851,46.087505,11.051971,544
SHAPE00851,46.089294,11.052867,545
SHAPE00851,46.090057,11.053293,546
SHAPE00851,46.091057,11.054332,547
SHAPE00851,46.09145,11.054865,548
SHAPE00851,46.09163,11.055227,549
SHAPE00851,46.09195,11.055796,550
SHAPE00851,46.092327,11.056486,551
SHAPE00851,46.09246,11.056797,552
SHAPE00851,46.092495,11.057114,553
SHAPE00851,46.09244,11.057434,554
SHAPE00851,46.092175,11.057959,555
SHAPE00851,46.09165,11.059174,556
SHAPE00851,46.091248,11.060234,557
SHAPE00851,46.090927,11.060819,558
SHAPE00851,46.090668,11.061371,559
SHAPE00851,46.090218,11.062369,560
SHAPE00851,46.088657,11.065665,561
SHAPE00851,46.08694,11.068697,562
SHAPE00851,46.086918,11.068749,563
SHAPE00851,46.08657,11.069329,564
SHAPE00851,46.086216,11.06972,565
SHAPE00851,46.08543,11.07036,566
SHAPE00851,46.085186,11.070574,567
SHAPE00851,46.084908,11.07086,568
SHAPE00851,46.084713,11.071123,569
SHAPE00851,46.084496,11.071433,570
SHAPE00851,46.084324,11.071744,571
SHAPE00851,46.08419,11.071984,572
SHAPE00851,46.08389,11.072591,573
SHAPE00851,46.081966,11.075062,574
SHAPE00851,46.081696,11.075518,575
SHAPE00851,46.08161,11.075761,576
SHAPE00851,46.08136,11.07673,577
SHAPE00851,46.081234,11.077362,578
SHAPE00851,46.08123,11.077733,579
SHAPE00851,46.0813,11.078156,580
SHAPE00851,46.081364,11.078458,581
SHAPE00851,46.081375,11.078652,582
SHAPE00851,46.081375,11.078922,583
SHAPE00851,46.081375,11.079616,584
SHAPE00851,46.08134,11.079967,585
SHAPE00851,46.081257,11.080504,586
SHAPE00851,46.081223,11.081689,587
SHAPE00851,46.081173,11.082077,588
SHAPE00851,46.080975,11.082723,589
SHAPE00851,46.08087,11.08304,590
SHAPE00851,46.078377,11.091093,591
SHAPE00851,46.07761,11.094989,592
SHAPE00851,46.077045,11.099035,593
SHAPE00851,46.076992,11.099334,594
SHAPE00851,46.07694,11.099501,595
SHAPE00851,46.07688,11.099645,596
SHAPE00851,46.076763,11.099855,597
SHAPE00851,46.076572,11.100095,598
SHAPE00851,46.076237,11.100441,599
SHAPE00851,46.075813,11.100838,600
SHAPE00851,46.075012,11.10153,601
SHAPE00851,46.074783,11.101764,602
SHAPE00851,46.07466,11.101931,603
SHAPE00851,46.07452,11.102157,604
SHAPE00851,46.074425,11.102415,605
SHAPE00851,46.074387,11.102524,606
SHAPE00851,46.07425,11.10284,607
SHAPE00851,46.073963,11.103811,608
SHAPE00851,46.073814,11.104124,609
SHAPE00851,46.07366,11.104423,610
SHAPE00851,46.073643,11.104485,611
SHAPE00851,46.07364,11.104545,612
SHAPE00851,46.073647,11.104707,613
SHAPE00851,46.07358,11.10492,614
SHAPE00851,46.073418,11.105469,615
SHAPE00851,46.073402,11.105508,616
SHAPE00851,46.073353,11.105571,617
SHAPE00851,46.07327,11.105583,618
SHAPE00851,46.073257,11.105586,619
SHAPE00851,46.073246,11.105595,620
SHAPE00851,46.0732,11.105651,621
SHAPE00851,46.07319,11.105675,622
SHAPE00851,46.07318,11.105693,623
SHAPE00851,46.073174,11.105705,624
SHAPE00851,46.073166,11.105719,625
SHAPE00851,46.073154,11.105728,626
SHAPE00851,46.073013,11.105789,627
SHAPE00851,46.073,11.105798,628
SHAPE00851,46.072994,11.105806,629
SHAPE00851,46.072987,11.105817,630
SHAPE00851,46.072987,11.105825,631
SHAPE00851,46.072983,11.105835,632
SHAPE00851,46.072987,11.105846,633
SHAPE00851,46.073013,11.106006,634
SHAPE00851,46.073013,11.10603,635
SHAPE00851,46.07301,11.106051,636
SHAPE00851,46.072998,11.10607,637
SHAPE00851,46.072987,11.106084,638
SHAPE00851,46.072968,11.106102,639
SHAPE00851,46.072872,11.106188,640
SHAPE00851,46.07266,11.106433,641
SHAPE00851,46.07249,11.106645,642
SHAPE00851,46.07247,11.106693,643
SHAPE00851,46.072456,11.106767,644
SHAPE00851,46.072453,11.106851,645
SHAPE00851,46.07245,11.106922,646
SHAPE00851,46.07245,11.106967,647
SHAPE00851,46.07245,11.107001,648
SHAPE00851,46.072445,11.107036,649
SHAPE00851,46.07244,11.107068,650
SHAPE00851,46.072414,11.107154,651
SHAPE00851,46.07238,11.107234,652
SHAPE00851,46.072334,11.10732,653
SHAPE00851,46.072285,11.107407,654
SHAPE00851,46.072243,11.107462,655
SHAPE00851,46.072197,11.107515,656
SHAPE00851,46.072155,11.107567,657
SHAPE00851,46.07214,11.107592,658
SHAPE00851,46.072124,11.107615,659
SHAPE00851,46.072117,11.107637,660
SHAPE00851,46.072098,11.107707,661
SHAPE00851,46.072086,11.107734,662
SHAPE00851,46.072075,11.107753,663
SHAPE00851,46.07186,11.107976,664
SHAPE00851,46.071644,11.10825,665
SHAPE00851,46.0716,11.108285,666
SHAPE00851,46.07158,11.108292,667
SHAPE00851,46.07156,11.108286,668
SHAPE00851,46.071545,11.108279,669
SHAPE00851,46.071518,11.108267,670
SHAPE00851,46.071503,11.108265,671
SHAPE00851,46.071484,11.108276,672
SHAPE00851,46.071453,11.10832,673
SHAPE00851,46.07139,11.108426,674
SHAPE00851,46.07131,11.108974,675
SHAPE00851,46.07115,11.109276,676
SHAPE00851,46.07105,11.109415,677
SHAPE00851,46.07109,11.109494,678
SHAPE00851,46.07105,11.109579,679
SHAPE00851,46.070976,11.10972,680
SHAPE00851,46.07089,11.109916,681
SHAPE00851,46.07087,11.109967,682
SHAPE00851,46.070805,11.110129,683
SHAPE00851,46.07072,11.110377,684
SHAPE00851,46.07067,11.110578,685
SHAPE00851,46.070656,11.110626,686
SHAPE00851,46.070637,11.110715,687
SHAPE00851,46.07063,11.110779,688
SHAPE00851,46.07058,11.111122,689
SHAPE00851,46.070576,11.111409,690
SHAPE00851,46.070576,11.111409,691
SHAPE00851,46.07057,11.111507,692
SHAPE00851,46.070583,11.111745,693
SHAPE00851,46.070602,11.11187,694
SHAPE00851,46.070637,11.11202,695
SHAPE00851,46.07068,11.112181,696
SHAPE00851,46.070698,11.112243,697
SHAPE00851,46.070805,11.112588,698
SHAPE00851,46.070816,11.112666,699
SHAPE00851,46.070847,11.112837,700
SHAPE00851,46.070854,11.112898,701
SHAPE00851,46.07086,11.11297,702
SHAPE00851,46.07086,11.113022,703
SHAPE00851,46.07086,11.113074,704
SHAPE00851,46.070858,11.113114,705
SHAPE00851,46.07085,11.113192,706
SHAPE00851,46.07082,11.113278,707
SHAPE00851,46.070766,11.113402,708
SHAPE00851,46.0707,11.113555,709
SHAPE00851,46.07056,11.11383,710
SHAPE00851,46.07046,11.113931,711
SHAPE00851,46.07038,11.114017,712
SHAPE00851,46.07035,11.114024,713
SHAPE00851,46.07032,11.114042,714
SHAPE00851,46.070293,11.114072,715
SHAPE00851,46.070274,11.11411,716
SHAPE00851,46.070263,11.114154,717
SHAPE00851,46.07026,11.114202,718
SHAPE00851,46.070263,11.114248,719
SHAPE00851,46.070274,11.114285,720
SHAPE00851,46.07029,11.114318,721
SHAPE00851,46.070305,11.11434,722
SHAPE00851,46.07032,11.114357,723
SHAPE00851,46.070286,11.114478,724
SHAPE00851,46.070282,11.11449,725
SHAPE00851,46.06995,11.115718,726
SHAPE00851,46.069942,11.115739,727
SHAPE00851,46.069912,11.115852,728
SHAPE00851,46.069893,11.115839,729
SHAPE00851,46.069874,11.115831,730
SHAPE00851,46.06984,11.115832,731
SHAPE00851,46.06982,11.115839,732
SHAPE00851,46.069805,11.11585,733
SHAPE00851,46.06978,11.115876,734
SHAPE00851,46.06976,11.115915,735
SHAPE00851,46.06975,11.11595,736
SHAPE00851,46.06975,11.115977,737
SHAPE00851,46.06975,11.116006,738
SHAPE00851,46.069756,11.116034,739
SHAPE00851,46.069763,11.116059,740
SHAPE00851,46.06978,11.11609,741
SHAPE00851,46.069798,11.116114,742
SHAPE00851,46.06982,11.11613,743
SHAPE00851,46.069847,11.116138,744
SHAPE00851,46.069874,11.116137,745
SHAPE00851,46.069897,11.116127,746
SHAPE00851,46.069916,11.116275,747
SHAPE00851,46.069973,11.116385,748
SHAPE00851,46.069996,11.116436,749
SHAPE00851,46.07004,11.116528,750
SHAPE00851,46.07017,11.116735,751
SHAPE00851,46.070217,11.116821,752
SHAPE00851,46.07026,11.116964,753
SHAPE00851,46.070263,11.117091,754
SHAPE00851,46.070248,11.117165,755
SHAPE00851,46.07022,11.117258,756
SHAPE00851,46.070076,11.117728,757
SHAPE00851,46.070057,11.117887,758
SHAPE00851,46.07007,11.118004,759
SHAPE00851,46.070248,11.118614,760
SHAPE00852,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00852,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00852,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00852,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00852,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00852,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00852,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00852,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00852,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00852,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00852,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00852,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00852,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00852,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00852,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00852,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00852,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00852,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00852,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00852,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00852,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00852,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00852,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00852,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00852,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00852,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00852,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00852,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00852,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00852,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00852,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00852,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00852,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00852,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00852,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00852,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00852,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00852,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00852,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00852,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00852,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00852,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00852,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00852,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00852,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00852,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00852,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00852,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00852,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00852,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00852,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00852,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00852,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00852,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00852,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00852,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00852,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE00852,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE00852,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE00852,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE00852,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE00852,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE00852,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE00852,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE00852,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE00852,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE00852,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE00852,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE00852,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE00852,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE00852,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE00852,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE00852,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE00852,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE00852,46.0639,11.242361,75
SHAPE00852,46.064,11.242763,76
SHAPE00852,46.064,11.242763,77
SHAPE00852,46.064064,11.243036,78
SHAPE00852,46.064228,11.24359,79
SHAPE00852,46.064312,11.244218,80
SHAPE00852,46.064346,11.24438,81
SHAPE00852,46.06443,11.244701,82
SHAPE00852,46.064503,11.2449,83
SHAPE00852,46.064705,11.24544,84
SHAPE00852,46.064865,11.2459,85
SHAPE00852,46.06496,11.246259,86
SHAPE00852,46.065006,11.246477,87
SHAPE00852,46.06511,11.246918,88
SHAPE00852,46.065117,11.246953,89
SHAPE00852,46.065228,11.247413,90
SHAPE00852,46.065228,11.247413,91
SHAPE00852,46.065277,11.247621,92
SHAPE00852,46.06528,11.247652,93
SHAPE00852,46.06529,11.247688,94
SHAPE00852,46.065334,11.24804,95
SHAPE00852,46.065384,11.248378,96
SHAPE00852,46.065407,11.24856,97
SHAPE00852,46.065407,11.24859,98
SHAPE00852,46.06541,11.248666,99
SHAPE00852,46.065342,11.248866,100
SHAPE00852,46.065296,11.248878,101
SHAPE00852,46.065254,11.248919,102
SHAPE00852,46.065235,11.248969,103
SHAPE00852,46.065228,11.249027,104
SHAPE00852,46.06524,11.249085,105
SHAPE00852,46.06526,11.249136,106
SHAPE00852,46.065296,11.249169,107
SHAPE00852,46.06534,11.24918,108
SHAPE00852,46.065487,11.24947,109
SHAPE00852,46.065506,11.249564,110
SHAPE00852,46.065544,11.249702,111
SHAPE00852,46.065624,11.250022,112
SHAPE00852,46.06573,11.250276,113
SHAPE00852,46.06611,11.251198,114
SHAPE00852,46.066174,11.251321,115
SHAPE00852,46.0663,11.25153,116
SHAPE00852,46.066498,11.251795,117
SHAPE00852,46.066563,11.251876,118
SHAPE00852,46.066628,11.251967,119
SHAPE00852,46.067345,11.252861,120
SHAPE00852,46.067345,11.252861,121
SHAPE00852,46.06771,11.253315,122
SHAPE00852,46.068424,11.254378,123
SHAPE00852,46.06849,11.254481,124
SHAPE00852,46.068985,11.255246,125
SHAPE00852,46.06949,11.256054,126
SHAPE00852,46.06961,11.256268,127
SHAPE00852,46.070137,11.257168,128
SHAPE00852,46.070137,11.257168,129
SHAPE00852,46.070484,11.257764,130
SHAPE00852,46.07072,11.258176,131
SHAPE00852,46.071026,11.258683,132
SHAPE00852,46.07122,11.259012,133
SHAPE00852,46.071484,11.259465,134
SHAPE00852,46.071613,11.259965,135
SHAPE00852,46.071667,11.260174,136
SHAPE00852,46.07179,11.260652,137
SHAPE00852,46.071903,11.260987,138
SHAPE00852,46.072063,11.261249,139
SHAPE00852,46.072063,11.261249,140
SHAPE00852,46.07211,11.26132,141
SHAPE00852,46.072327,11.261524,142
SHAPE00852,46.072506,11.261636,143
SHAPE00852,46.07289,11.261805,144
SHAPE00852,46.07293,11.261851,145
SHAPE00852,46.073097,11.262143,146
SHAPE00852,46.073128,11.262506,147
SHAPE00852,46.073067,11.262996,148
SHAPE00852,46.072983,11.263769,149
SHAPE00852,46.07295,11.264328,150
SHAPE00852,46.073036,11.264699,151
SHAPE00852,46.073296,11.265244,152
SHAPE00852,46.073612,11.265678,153
SHAPE00852,46.07389,11.266014,154
SHAPE00852,46.07553,11.267676,155
SHAPE00852,46.07626,11.269577,156
SHAPE00852,46.07631,11.269723,157
SHAPE00852,46.07631,11.269723,158
SHAPE00852,46.076527,11.270365,159
SHAPE00852,46.076862,11.271342,160
SHAPE00852,46.076927,11.271676,161
SHAPE00852,46.07693,11.271913,162
SHAPE00852,46.076847,11.272598,163
SHAPE00852,46.076813,11.272878,164
SHAPE00852,46.07676,11.273384,165
SHAPE00852,46.076744,11.273643,166
SHAPE00852,46.076763,11.273788,167
SHAPE00852,46.07679,11.273909,168
SHAPE00852,46.07689,11.274176,169
SHAPE00852,46.076942,11.274277,170
SHAPE00852,46.07695,11.274489,171
SHAPE00852,46.07695,11.274489,172
SHAPE00852,46.076958,11.274629,173
SHAPE00852,46.07695,11.274806,174
SHAPE00852,46.077606,11.275058,175
SHAPE00852,46.078556,11.275472,176
SHAPE00852,46.078674,11.275569,177
SHAPE00852,46.078724,11.275564,178
SHAPE00852,46.07875,11.275561,179
SHAPE00852,46.078808,11.275564,180
SHAPE00852,46.078926,11.275576,181
SHAPE00852,46.07899,11.275651,182
SHAPE00852,46.07903,11.275854,183
SHAPE00852,46.079075,11.276112,184
SHAPE00852,46.079197,11.276723,185
SHAPE00852,46.07937,11.27736,186
SHAPE00852,46.079407,11.277487,187
SHAPE00852,46.079456,11.277463,188
SHAPE00852,46.0797,11.277392,189
SHAPE00852,46.079735,11.277317,190
SHAPE00852,46.079792,11.276934,191
SHAPE00852,46.0799,11.276527,192
SHAPE00852,46.079945,11.276323,193
SHAPE00852,46.080067,11.275785,194
SHAPE00852,46.0801,11.275637,195
SHAPE00852,46.08018,11.275934,196
SHAPE00852,46.08018,11.275934,197
SHAPE00852,46.080475,11.277057,198
SHAPE00852,46.08089,11.278623,199
SHAPE00852,46.080914,11.278694,200
SHAPE00852,46.080982,11.278938,201
SHAPE00852,46.08106,11.279103,202
SHAPE00852,46.081177,11.279268,203
SHAPE00852,46.08133,11.279448,204
SHAPE00852,46.081497,11.279655,205
SHAPE00852,46.081867,11.280191,206
SHAPE00852,46.082043,11.280519,207
SHAPE00852,46.08223,11.280846,208
SHAPE00852,46.082413,11.281176,209
SHAPE00852,46.08252,11.281271,210
SHAPE00852,46.082638,11.281282,211
SHAPE00852,46.082745,11.281203,212
SHAPE00852,46.082806,11.281034,213
SHAPE00852,46.082836,11.280884,214
SHAPE00852,46.082916,11.278411,215
SHAPE00852,46.082993,11.27669,216
SHAPE00852,46.083088,11.276731,217
SHAPE00852,46.083305,11.276937,218
SHAPE00852,46.083496,11.277122,219
SHAPE00852,46.083637,11.277206,220
SHAPE00852,46.083786,11.277283,221
SHAPE00852,46.08385,11.277293,222
SHAPE00852,46.083904,11.277346,223
SHAPE00852,46.083946,11.277344,224
SHAPE00852,46.083958,11.277275,225
SHAPE00852,46.08396,11.277151,226
SHAPE00852,46.08397,11.27687,227
SHAPE00852,46.08454,11.277614,228
SHAPE00852,46.08457,11.277657,229
SHAPE00852,46.08457,11.277657,230
SHAPE00852,46.08486,11.278096,231
SHAPE00852,46.085194,11.279044,232
SHAPE00852,46.08525,11.27917,233
SHAPE00852,46.08536,11.279211,234
SHAPE00852,46.08544,11.279178,235
SHAPE00852,46.085487,11.279083,236
SHAPE00852,46.0855,11.279043,237
SHAPE00852,46.085514,11.278989,238
SHAPE00852,46.08538,11.278222,239
SHAPE00852,46.085243,11.277531,240
SHAPE00852,46.085133,11.276899,241
SHAPE00852,46.085087,11.276674,242
SHAPE00852,46.085068,11.276567,243
SHAPE00852,46.08508,11.276453,244
SHAPE00852,46.085133,11.27635,245
SHAPE00852,46.085197,11.2763,246
SHAPE00852,46.085262,11.276304,247
SHAPE00852,46.085327,11.276352,248
SHAPE00852,46.085407,11.276483,249
SHAPE00852,46.085785,11.277166,250
SHAPE00852,46.085873,11.277316,251
SHAPE00852,46.085957,11.27742,252
SHAPE00852,46.086136,11.277602,253
SHAPE00852,46.086365,11.277806,254
SHAPE00852,46.086365,11.277806,255
SHAPE00852,46.086655,11.278064,256
SHAPE00852,46.087082,11.278431,257
SHAPE00852,46.08774,11.278999,258
SHAPE00852,46.088028,11.279248,259
SHAPE00852,46.088226,11.27942,260
SHAPE00852,46.088665,11.279815,261
SHAPE00852,46.088665,11.279815,262
SHAPE00852,46.089016,11.280134,263
SHAPE00852,46.089962,11.280967,264
SHAPE00852,46.0906,11.281461,265
SHAPE00852,46.0906,11.281461,266
SHAPE00852,46.09067,11.281518,267
SHAPE00852,46.09211,11.282527,268
SHAPE00852,46.092636,11.282869,269
SHAPE00852,46.09284,11.28293,270
SHAPE00852,46.09306,11.282934,271
SHAPE00852,46.093216,11.282944,272
SHAPE00852,46.09359,11.282987,273
SHAPE00852,46.09359,11.282987,274
SHAPE00852,46.093643,11.282992,275
SHAPE00852,46.093773,11.28307,276
SHAPE00852,46.093887,11.283218,277
SHAPE00852,46.09396,11.283376,278
SHAPE00852,46.093967,11.283442,279
SHAPE00852,46.09399,11.283609,280
SHAPE00852,46.09393,11.284368,281
SHAPE00852,46.093914,11.284605,282
SHAPE00852,46.093933,11.284933,283
SHAPE00852,46.094017,11.285364,284
SHAPE00852,46.094135,11.285674,285
SHAPE00852,46.09439,11.286083,286
SHAPE00852,46.09463,11.286454,287
SHAPE00852,46.094826,11.286909,288
SHAPE00852,46.09498,11.287589,289
SHAPE00852,46.09501,11.287784,290
SHAPE00852,46.095085,11.288125,291
SHAPE00852,46.095222,11.28853,292
SHAPE00852,46.095264,11.288612,293
SHAPE00852,46.095608,11.289091,294
SHAPE00852,46.09571,11.289235,295
SHAPE00852,46.09571,11.289235,296
SHAPE00852,46.09584,11.289414,297
SHAPE00852,46.09627,11.290038,298
SHAPE00852,46.096878,11.291332,299
SHAPE00852,46.09711,11.291887,300
SHAPE00852,46.097794,11.293244,301
SHAPE00852,46.098507,11.294261,302
SHAPE00852,46.098507,11.294261,303
SHAPE00852,46.099167,11.295204,304
SHAPE00852,46.0993,11.295395,305
SHAPE00852,46.100605,11.296729,306
SHAPE00852,46.100937,11.297069,307
SHAPE00852,46.100986,11.297113,308
SHAPE00852,46.101532,11.297618,309
SHAPE00852,46.101845,11.297815,310
SHAPE00852,46.102077,11.297958,311
SHAPE00852,46.102562,11.298257,312
SHAPE00852,46.102562,11.298257,313
SHAPE00852,46.10304,11.29855,314
SHAPE00852,46.10415,11.299232,315
SHAPE00852,46.10473,11.299588,316
SHAPE00852,46.105362,11.299978,317
SHAPE00852,46.105812,11.300243,318
SHAPE00852,46.10593,11.300278,319
SHAPE00852,46.10605,11.300297,320
SHAPE00852,46.106167,11.300291,321
SHAPE00852,46.10629,11.30027,322
SHAPE00852,46.10645,11.300206,323
SHAPE00852,46.1066,11.300132,324
SHAPE00852,46.10696,11.299925,325
SHAPE00852,46.10705,11.299885,326
SHAPE00852,46.107147,11.299869,327
SHAPE00852,46.10723,11.299875,328
SHAPE00852,46.107296,11.299891,329
SHAPE00852,46.107414,11.299942,330
SHAPE00852,46.10753,11.300042,331
SHAPE00852,46.10765,11.300228,332
SHAPE00852,46.1077,11.300338,333
SHAPE00852,46.10774,11.300467,334
SHAPE00852,46.10776,11.300633,335
SHAPE00852,46.107765,11.300804,336
SHAPE00852,46.10771,11.301304,337
SHAPE00852,46.107697,11.301792,338
SHAPE00852,46.107727,11.301862,339
SHAPE00852,46.107727,11.301862,340
SHAPE00852,46.107796,11.302017,341
SHAPE00852,46.10781,11.302052,342
SHAPE00852,46.107998,11.302395,343
SHAPE00852,46.10811,11.302505,344
SHAPE00852,46.10829,11.302685,345
SHAPE00852,46.108677,11.303112,346
SHAPE00852,46.109577,11.303772,347
SHAPE00852,46.10984,11.303967,348
SHAPE00852,46.10994,11.304073,349
SHAPE00852,46.11002,11.304175,350
SHAPE00852,46.110336,11.304574,351
SHAPE00852,46.110733,11.305075,352
SHAPE00852,46.11113,11.305581,353
SHAPE00852,46.11133,11.305832,354
SHAPE00852,46.11152,11.306131,355
SHAPE00852,46.111588,11.306245,356
SHAPE00852,46.111588,11.306245,357
SHAPE00852,46.11201,11.306949,358
SHAPE00852,46.112583,11.307917,359
SHAPE00852,46.112892,11.308428,360
SHAPE00852,46.112953,11.308564,361
SHAPE00852,46.11297,11.308632,362
SHAPE00852,46.11306,11.308705,363
SHAPE00852,46.11321,11.309115,364
SHAPE00852,46.113323,11.309504,365
SHAPE00852,46.113342,11.309776,366
SHAPE00852,46.113422,11.309752,367
SHAPE00852,46.113487,11.309706,368
SHAPE00852,46.113544,11.309631,369
SHAPE00852,46.113575,11.309532,370
SHAPE00852,46.113598,11.309419,371
SHAPE00852,46.113667,11.308497,372
SHAPE00852,46.113705,11.307981,373
SHAPE00852,46.113712,11.30788,374
SHAPE00852,46.113712,11.30788,375
SHAPE00852,46.11372,11.307759,376
SHAPE00852,46.113724,11.307555,377
SHAPE00852,46.113712,11.30735,378
SHAPE00852,46.113667,11.307041,379
SHAPE00852,46.11362,11.30686,380
SHAPE00852,46.113514,11.306494,381
SHAPE00852,46.113354,11.305939,382
SHAPE00852,46.113304,11.305767,383
SHAPE00852,46.11324,11.305613,384
SHAPE00852,46.11295,11.305158,385
SHAPE00852,46.11293,11.305097,386
SHAPE00852,46.11293,11.305023,387
SHAPE00852,46.11295,11.304971,388
SHAPE00852,46.11299,11.304928,389
SHAPE00852,46.113037,11.304923,390
SHAPE00852,46.113083,11.304931,391
SHAPE00852,46.113125,11.304965,392
SHAPE00852,46.113163,11.30502,393
SHAPE00852,46.113255,11.305202,394
SHAPE00852,46.11332,11.305322,395
SHAPE00852,46.11344,11.305495,396
SHAPE00852,46.11354,11.305603,397
SHAPE00852,46.11371,11.305773,398
SHAPE00852,46.114113,11.30616,399
SHAPE00852,46.11427,11.306321,400
SHAPE00852,46.114353,11.306402,401
SHAPE00852,46.114452,11.306519,402
SHAPE00852,46.114532,11.306655,403
SHAPE00852,46.114586,11.30682,404
SHAPE00852,46.11462,11.307002,405
SHAPE00852,46.114662,11.307312,406
SHAPE00852,46.114704,11.30759,407
SHAPE00852,46.114704,11.30759,408
SHAPE00852,46.114723,11.307726,409
SHAPE00852,46.114826,11.308311,410
SHAPE00852,46.114864,11.308393,411
SHAPE00852,46.114914,11.308475,412
SHAPE00852,46.114975,11.308539,413
SHAPE00852,46.11504,11.308587,414
SHAPE00852,46.11512,11.308623,415
SHAPE00852,46.11521,11.308627,416
SHAPE00852,46.115364,11.308604,417
SHAPE00852,46.1155,11.30856,418
SHAPE00852,46.115612,11.308485,419
SHAPE00852,46.11572,11.308353,420
SHAPE00852,46.115807,11.308211,421
SHAPE00852,46.115906,11.308077,422
SHAPE00852,46.116024,11.307976,423
SHAPE00852,46.116127,11.307923,424
SHAPE00852,46.116238,11.30788,425
SHAPE00852,46.116478,11.307795,426
SHAPE00852,46.11658,11.307775,427
SHAPE00852,46.116867,11.307746,428
SHAPE00852,46.117264,11.307713,429
SHAPE00852,46.11734,11.307721,430
SHAPE00852,46.117416,11.307748,431
SHAPE00852,46.11749,11.307804,432
SHAPE00852,46.117565,11.307894,433
SHAPE00852,46.11761,11.307999,434
SHAPE00852,46.11765,11.308125,435
SHAPE00852,46.11766,11.308276,436
SHAPE00852,46.117645,11.308442,437
SHAPE00852,46.117615,11.308543,438
SHAPE00852,46.117577,11.308627,439
SHAPE00852,46.11751,11.308716,440
SHAPE00852,46.117443,11.308777,441
SHAPE00852,46.11729,11.308875,442
SHAPE00852,46.117092,11.309013,443
SHAPE00852,46.117054,11.309055,444
SHAPE00852,46.117023,11.309106,445
SHAPE00852,46.117004,11.309181,446
SHAPE00852,46.117004,11.309268,447
SHAPE00852,46.11703,11.309363,448
SHAPE00852,46.117077,11.309445,449
SHAPE00852,46.117245,11.309669,450
SHAPE00852,46.117455,11.309932,451
SHAPE00852,46.117554,11.310061,452
SHAPE00852,46.117554,11.310061,453
SHAPE00852,46.117645,11.310178,454
SHAPE00852,46.117752,11.31028,455
SHAPE00852,46.11787,11.310328,456
SHAPE00852,46.11802,11.310327,457
SHAPE00852,46.11815,11.310291,458
SHAPE00852,46.118523,11.310192,459
SHAPE00852,46.11868,11.310167,460
SHAPE00852,46.118835,11.310206,461
SHAPE00852,46.118942,11.310269,462
SHAPE00852,46.119045,11.310352,463
SHAPE00852,46.119217,11.310479,464
SHAPE00852,46.119633,11.310795,465
SHAPE00852,46.120018,11.311082,466
SHAPE00852,46.120186,11.311213,467
SHAPE00852,46.12026,11.311301,468
SHAPE00852,46.120293,11.311394,469
SHAPE00852,46.1203,11.311487,470
SHAPE00852,46.120285,11.311583,471
SHAPE00852,46.12026,11.311643,472
SHAPE00852,46.12022,11.311691,473
SHAPE00852,46.120163,11.311749,474
SHAPE00852,46.120087,11.311789,475
SHAPE00852,46.119995,11.311832,476
SHAPE00852,46.119892,11.311833,477
SHAPE00852,46.119564,11.311782,478
SHAPE00852,46.119457,11.311782,479
SHAPE00852,46.11936,11.311801,480
SHAPE00852,46.11929,11.311836,481
SHAPE00852,46.11923,11.311911,482
SHAPE00852,46.119198,11.311996,483
SHAPE00852,46.119183,11.3121,484
SHAPE00852,46.11919,11.312208,485
SHAPE00852,46.119274,11.312523,486
SHAPE00852,46.119316,11.312773,487
SHAPE00852,46.119392,11.31324,488
SHAPE00852,46.119392,11.31324,489
SHAPE00852,46.11955,11.314205,490
SHAPE00852,46.119656,11.314837,491
SHAPE00852,46.119705,11.315017,492
SHAPE00852,46.119778,11.31517,493
SHAPE00852,46.119877,11.315307,494
SHAPE00852,46.120018,11.315444,495
SHAPE00852,46.12075,11.316135,496
SHAPE00852,46.121376,11.316728,497
SHAPE00852,46.12139,11.316662,498
SHAPE00852,46.121365,11.316602,499
SHAPE00852,46.12132,11.31657,500
SHAPE00852,46.12118,11.316438,501
SHAPE00852,46.12118,11.316438,502
SHAPE00852,46.12132,11.31657,503
SHAPE00852,46.121365,11.316602,504
SHAPE00852,46.12139,11.316662,505
SHAPE00852,46.121376,11.316728,506
SHAPE00852,46.12264,11.318022,507
SHAPE00852,46.122845,11.318258,508
SHAPE00852,46.122932,11.318405,509
SHAPE00852,46.122993,11.318593,510
SHAPE00852,46.123047,11.318839,511
SHAPE00852,46.12308,11.319143,512
SHAPE00852,46.123135,11.319438,513
SHAPE00852,46.123196,11.31963,514
SHAPE00852,46.123272,11.319798,515
SHAPE00852,46.12344,11.320127,516
SHAPE00852,46.123493,11.320263,517
SHAPE00852,46.123535,11.320421,518
SHAPE00852,46.12355,11.320614,519
SHAPE00852,46.12354,11.320808,520
SHAPE00852,46.123417,11.32176,521
SHAPE00852,46.12336,11.322182,522
SHAPE00852,46.123287,11.322794,523
SHAPE00852,46.12326,11.323049,524
SHAPE00852,46.123257,11.323293,525
SHAPE00852,46.123283,11.323723,526
SHAPE00852,46.123337,11.324159,527
SHAPE00852,46.12348,11.325427,528
SHAPE00852,46.123604,11.325994,529
SHAPE00852,46.123928,11.327481,530
SHAPE00852,46.123978,11.327694,531
SHAPE00852,46.124035,11.327883,532
SHAPE00852,46.124176,11.328251,533
SHAPE00852,46.12459,11.329313,534
SHAPE00852,46.12467,11.329561,535
SHAPE00852,46.124706,11.329855,536
SHAPE00852,46.124786,11.330911,537
SHAPE00852,46.12483,11.331314,538
SHAPE00852,46.124924,11.331665,539
SHAPE00852,46.12503,11.331879,540
SHAPE00852,46.125175,11.33205,541
SHAPE00852,46.12577,11.332438,542
SHAPE00852,46.126095,11.332644,543
SHAPE00852,46.12628,11.332704,544
SHAPE00852,46.126484,11.332685,545
SHAPE00852,46.127018,11.332476,546
SHAPE00852,46.127167,11.33248,547
SHAPE00852,46.127304,11.332565,548
SHAPE00852,46.12742,11.332715,549
SHAPE00852,46.127575,11.332994,550
SHAPE00852,46.1278,11.333415,551
SHAPE00852,46.127922,11.333628,552
SHAPE00852,46.128014,11.333819,553
SHAPE00852,46.128067,11.334053,554
SHAPE00852,46.128128,11.334386,555
SHAPE00852,46.12815,11.33458,556
SHAPE00852,46.128204,11.334755,557
SHAPE00852,46.12826,11.334864,558
SHAPE00852,46.128334,11.334945,559
SHAPE00852,46.128506,11.335132,560
SHAPE00852,46.128605,11.335268,561
SHAPE00852,46.128674,11.335438,562
SHAPE00852,46.12873,11.335665,563
SHAPE00852,46.1288,11.335863,564
SHAPE00852,46.12901,11.336321,565
SHAPE00852,46.12913,11.336986,566
SHAPE00852,46.129303,11.337941,567
SHAPE00852,46.129402,11.338518,568
SHAPE00852,46.12947,11.338923,569
SHAPE00852,46.129482,11.339375,570
SHAPE00852,46.12951,11.339781,571
SHAPE00852,46.12954,11.339969,572
SHAPE00852,46.129597,11.340124,573
SHAPE00852,46.129677,11.340256,574
SHAPE00852,46.129826,11.340413,575
SHAPE00852,46.130013,11.340569,576
SHAPE00852,46.13009,11.340728,577
SHAPE00852,46.130157,11.340937,578
SHAPE00852,46.130157,11.340937,579
SHAPE00852,46.13024,11.341193,580
SHAPE00852,46.130363,11.341579,581
SHAPE00852,46.130497,11.341897,582
SHAPE00852,46.13097,11.342908,583
SHAPE00852,46.131084,11.343156,584
SHAPE00852,46.131107,11.343261,585
SHAPE00852,46.13111,11.343369,586
SHAPE00852,46.131096,11.343476,587
SHAPE00852,46.131054,11.343581,588
SHAPE00852,46.130962,11.343707,589
SHAPE00852,46.13087,11.343794,590
SHAPE00852,46.13071,11.343721,591
SHAPE00852,46.130527,11.343594,592
SHAPE00852,46.13026,11.3434,593
SHAPE00852,46.130173,11.343369,594
SHAPE00852,46.13011,11.343348,595
SHAPE00852,46.130062,11.343355,596
SHAPE00852,46.130013,11.343394,597
SHAPE00852,46.12997,11.343451,598
SHAPE00852,46.129932,11.343543,599
SHAPE00852,46.129894,11.343713,600
SHAPE00852,46.129738,11.344476,601
SHAPE00852,46.129738,11.344476,602
SHAPE00852,46.129696,11.344684,603
SHAPE00852,46.129475,11.345749,604
SHAPE00852,46.129326,11.346907,605
SHAPE00852,46.129303,11.347221,606
SHAPE00852,46.129295,11.347432,607
SHAPE00852,46.129322,11.347706,608
SHAPE00852,46.129387,11.348002,609
SHAPE00852,46.129463,11.348343,610
SHAPE00852,46.129486,11.34843,611
SHAPE00852,46.12954,11.348691,612
SHAPE00852,46.129562,11.348865,613
SHAPE00852,46.129562,11.348865,614
SHAPE00852,46.129578,11.348971,615
SHAPE00852,46.129635,11.349729,616
SHAPE00852,46.12972,11.350874,617
SHAPE00852,46.12975,11.351255,618
SHAPE00852,46.129765,11.351702,619
SHAPE00852,46.129757,11.351843,620
SHAPE00852,46.129723,11.352098,621
SHAPE00852,46.129715,11.352259,622
SHAPE00852,46.12972,11.352382,623
SHAPE00852,46.12972,11.352702,624
SHAPE00852,46.12972,11.352858,625
SHAPE00852,46.12972,11.352858,626
SHAPE00852,46.1297,11.353086,627
SHAPE00852,46.12968,11.353225,628
SHAPE00852,46.129616,11.353421,629
SHAPE00852,46.129654,11.353514,630
SHAPE00852,46.12964,11.353873,631
SHAPE00852,46.129646,11.354034,632
SHAPE00852,46.1297,11.35423,633
SHAPE00852,46.129875,11.354712,634
SHAPE00852,46.130074,11.355086,635
SHAPE00852,46.130165,11.355401,636
SHAPE00852,46.1302,11.355622,637
SHAPE00852,46.130283,11.356134,638
SHAPE00852,46.130318,11.356276,639
SHAPE00852,46.13046,11.356547,640
SHAPE00852,46.130505,11.356725,641
SHAPE00852,46.13053,11.356906,642
SHAPE00852,46.130558,11.357224,643
SHAPE00852,46.1306,11.357677,644
SHAPE00852,46.13058,11.35796,645
SHAPE00852,46.13058,11.35796,646
SHAPE00852,46.130573,11.358074,647
SHAPE00852,46.130547,11.358434,648
SHAPE00852,46.130512,11.358636,649
SHAPE00852,46.13047,11.358778,650
SHAPE00852,46.130455,11.358872,651
SHAPE00852,46.130383,11.35945,652
SHAPE00852,46.13036,11.359755,653
SHAPE00852,46.13035,11.360293,654
SHAPE00852,46.130306,11.361125,655
SHAPE00852,46.130287,11.361604,656
SHAPE00852,46.130287,11.361807,657
SHAPE00852,46.130306,11.361861,658
SHAPE00852,46.130333,11.3619,659
SHAPE00852,46.130367,11.361912,660
SHAPE00852,46.13041,11.361905,661
SHAPE00852,46.130436,11.361883,662
SHAPE00852,46.130474,11.361792,663
SHAPE00852,46.130524,11.361565,664
SHAPE00852,46.130573,11.361149,665
SHAPE00852,46.13063,11.360668,666
SHAPE00852,46.13072,11.360314,667
SHAPE00852,46.13076,11.360092,668
SHAPE00852,46.130787,11.360014,669
SHAPE00852,46.130817,11.359999,670
SHAPE00852,46.13085,11.360003,671
SHAPE00852,46.130886,11.360076,672
SHAPE00852,46.130905,11.360226,673
SHAPE00852,46.130882,11.360515,674
SHAPE00852,46.13089,11.360622,675
SHAPE00852,46.130917,11.36072,676
SHAPE00852,46.131012,11.360945,677
SHAPE00852,46.131184,11.361353,678
SHAPE00852,46.131195,11.361445,679
SHAPE00852,46.131195,11.361534,680
SHAPE00852,46.131176,11.361679,681
SHAPE00852,46.131176,11.361697,682
SHAPE00854,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE00854,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE00854,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE00854,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE00854,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE00854,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE00854,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE00854,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE00854,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE00854,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE00854,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE00854,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE00854,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE00854,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE00854,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE00854,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE00854,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE00854,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE00854,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE00854,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE00854,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE00854,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE00854,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE00854,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE00854,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE00854,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE00854,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE00854,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE00854,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE00854,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE00854,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE00854,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE00854,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE00854,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE00854,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE00854,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE00854,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE00854,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE00854,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE00854,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE00854,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE00854,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE00854,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE00854,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE00854,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE00854,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE00854,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE00854,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE00854,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE00854,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE00854,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE00854,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE00854,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE00854,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE00854,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE00854,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE00854,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE00854,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE00854,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE00854,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE00854,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE00854,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE00854,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE00854,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE00854,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE00854,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE00854,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE00854,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE00854,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE00854,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE00854,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE00854,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE00854,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE00854,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE00854,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE00854,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE00854,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE00854,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE00854,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE00854,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE00854,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE00854,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE00854,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE00854,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE00854,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE00854,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE00854,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE00854,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE00854,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE00854,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE00854,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE00854,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE00854,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE00854,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE00854,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE00854,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE00854,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE00854,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE00854,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE00854,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE00854,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE00854,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE00854,46.23182,11.06871,103
SHAPE00854,46.23186,11.068351,104
SHAPE00854,46.23195,11.06811,105
SHAPE00854,46.23204,11.067916,106
SHAPE00854,46.232166,11.067732,107
SHAPE00854,46.23225,11.067526,108
SHAPE00854,46.232273,11.06741,109
SHAPE00854,46.232285,11.067293,110
SHAPE00854,46.232277,11.067029,111
SHAPE00854,46.232277,11.066687,112
SHAPE00854,46.232433,11.064693,113
SHAPE00854,46.232525,11.064261,114
SHAPE00854,46.23274,11.063757,115
SHAPE00854,46.232895,11.063435,116
SHAPE00854,46.233013,11.063211,117
SHAPE00854,46.233128,11.063115,118
SHAPE00854,46.233185,11.063075,119
SHAPE00854,46.233215,11.063055,120
SHAPE00854,46.233494,11.062935,121
SHAPE00854,46.23374,11.06286,122
SHAPE00854,46.23392,11.062827,123
SHAPE00854,46.23397,11.062832,124
SHAPE00854,46.234158,11.06288,125
SHAPE00854,46.234417,11.062958,126
SHAPE00854,46.23455,11.062977,127
SHAPE00854,46.234684,11.062938,128
SHAPE00854,46.234814,11.06292,129
SHAPE00854,46.234917,11.062947,130
SHAPE00854,46.235012,11.062951,131
SHAPE00854,46.235188,11.062892,132
SHAPE00854,46.235657,11.062714,133
SHAPE00854,46.23591,11.062637,134
SHAPE00854,46.236088,11.062556,135
SHAPE00854,46.236305,11.062405,136
SHAPE00854,46.236412,11.062318,137
SHAPE00854,46.23654,11.062288,138
SHAPE00854,46.236675,11.062301,139
SHAPE00854,46.236824,11.062337,140
SHAPE00854,46.237007,11.062415,141
SHAPE00854,46.23717,11.062389,142
SHAPE00854,46.237373,11.062351,143
SHAPE00854,46.237556,11.062338,144
SHAPE00854,46.237755,11.062392,145
SHAPE00854,46.238045,11.062578,146
SHAPE00854,46.238194,11.062689,147
SHAPE00854,46.238346,11.062701,148
SHAPE00854,46.23852,11.062689,149
SHAPE00854,46.238724,11.062625,150
SHAPE00854,46.23884,11.062566,151
SHAPE00854,46.239155,11.06232,152
SHAPE00854,46.23945,11.062107,153
SHAPE00854,46.239666,11.061933,154
SHAPE00854,46.239693,11.061913,155
SHAPE00854,46.239845,11.061805,156
SHAPE00854,46.240017,11.061718,157
SHAPE00854,46.24018,11.061659,158
SHAPE00854,46.242607,11.061307,159
SHAPE00854,46.242767,11.061292,160
SHAPE00854,46.243015,11.061304,161
SHAPE00854,46.243587,11.061419,162
SHAPE00854,46.244247,11.061765,163
SHAPE00854,46.244717,11.062048,164
SHAPE00854,46.24497,11.062181,165
SHAPE00854,46.245087,11.062199,166
SHAPE00854,46.245193,11.062214,167
SHAPE00854,46.24532,11.06223,168
SHAPE00854,46.245552,11.062259,169
SHAPE00854,46.245888,11.0623,170
SHAPE00854,46.24605,11.06232,171
SHAPE00854,46.246323,11.062353,172
SHAPE00854,46.246674,11.062388,173
SHAPE00854,46.247044,11.062425,174
SHAPE00854,46.247093,11.062432,175
SHAPE00854,46.247124,11.062437,176
SHAPE00854,46.247124,11.062437,177
SHAPE00854,46.247166,11.062446,178
SHAPE00854,46.24766,11.062501,179
SHAPE00854,46.24777,11.062514,180
SHAPE00854,46.247757,11.062628,181
SHAPE00854,46.247753,11.06283,182
SHAPE00854,46.247757,11.062936,183
SHAPE00854,46.2478,11.063042,184
SHAPE00854,46.24785,11.063112,185
SHAPE00854,46.24792,11.063143,186
SHAPE00854,46.248035,11.063138,187
SHAPE00854,46.24816,11.063083,188
SHAPE00854,46.248264,11.063018,189
SHAPE00854,46.24851,11.062849,190
SHAPE00854,46.24868,11.062775,191
SHAPE00854,46.24885,11.062759,192
SHAPE00854,46.249126,11.062791,193
SHAPE00854,46.24937,11.062909,194
SHAPE00854,46.2496,11.063081,195
SHAPE00854,46.249706,11.06317,196
SHAPE00854,46.249817,11.063242,197
SHAPE00854,46.25005,11.063329,198
SHAPE00854,46.25026,11.063441,199
SHAPE00854,46.250298,11.06351,200
SHAPE00854,46.250298,11.063606,201
SHAPE00854,46.250256,11.063684,202
SHAPE00854,46.250183,11.063718,203
SHAPE00854,46.250015,11.063753,204
SHAPE00854,46.24976,11.063954,205
SHAPE00854,46.24954,11.064265,206
SHAPE00854,46.249546,11.064509,207
SHAPE00854,46.249653,11.064672,208
SHAPE00854,46.249813,11.06485,209
SHAPE00854,46.249947,11.065014,210
SHAPE00854,46.2501,11.065237,211
SHAPE00854,46.250183,11.065481,212
SHAPE00854,46.25023,11.065666,213
SHAPE00854,46.250275,11.065932,214
SHAPE00854,46.250347,11.066177,215
SHAPE00854,46.250416,11.06641,216
SHAPE00854,46.250633,11.066708,217
SHAPE00854,46.25086,11.066951,218
SHAPE00854,46.251637,11.06811,219
SHAPE00854,46.251667,11.06819,220
SHAPE00854,46.25173,11.06837,221
SHAPE00854,46.251797,11.068627,222
SHAPE00854,46.251846,11.068835,223
SHAPE00854,46.251915,11.069021,224
SHAPE00854,46.25204,11.069163,225
SHAPE00854,46.252213,11.069239,226
SHAPE00854,46.252617,11.06944,227
SHAPE00854,46.2529,11.06959,228
SHAPE00854,46.253166,11.06979,229
SHAPE00854,46.253387,11.069906,230
SHAPE00854,46.25358,11.069938,231
SHAPE00854,46.253845,11.069934,232
SHAPE00854,46.254154,11.069883,233
SHAPE00854,46.25439,11.069788,234
SHAPE00854,46.25448,11.069781,235
SHAPE00854,46.254646,11.069808,236
SHAPE00854,46.25462,11.069728,237
SHAPE00854,46.2546,11.069643,238
SHAPE00854,46.2546,11.069643,239
SHAPE00854,46.25462,11.069728,240
SHAPE00854,46.254646,11.069808,241
SHAPE00854,46.25468,11.069817,242
SHAPE00854,46.25473,11.06983,243
SHAPE00854,46.254868,11.069914,244
SHAPE00854,46.255028,11.070028,245
SHAPE00854,46.255127,11.070062,246
SHAPE00854,46.25514,11.070064,247
SHAPE00854,46.255226,11.070083,248
SHAPE00854,46.2554,11.070062,249
SHAPE00854,46.25577,11.07001,250
SHAPE00854,46.255928,11.070051,251
SHAPE00854,46.25606,11.070133,252
SHAPE00854,46.256336,11.070326,253
SHAPE00854,46.256523,11.07054,254
SHAPE00854,46.256966,11.071298,255
SHAPE00854,46.25695,11.071391,256
SHAPE00854,46.256927,11.071529,257
SHAPE00854,46.256912,11.071686,258
SHAPE00854,46.256912,11.071686,259
SHAPE00854,46.2569,11.071785,260
SHAPE00854,46.25692,11.071844,261
SHAPE00854,46.256985,11.071864,262
SHAPE00854,46.25707,11.071856,263
SHAPE00854,46.25712,11.07178,264
SHAPE00854,46.257175,11.071692,265
SHAPE00854,46.257244,11.071828,266
SHAPE00854,46.257282,11.071898,267
SHAPE00854,46.25738,11.07208,268
SHAPE00854,46.257515,11.072324,269
SHAPE00854,46.25789,11.07277,270
SHAPE00854,46.25841,11.073252,271
SHAPE00854,46.25872,11.073537,272
SHAPE00854,46.25897,11.07375,273
SHAPE00854,46.259212,11.073942,274
SHAPE00854,46.259457,11.074122,275
SHAPE00854,46.259598,11.074183,276
SHAPE00854,46.259735,11.07424,277
SHAPE00854,46.26016,11.074405,278
SHAPE00854,46.260826,11.07467,279
SHAPE00854,46.26088,11.074703,280
SHAPE00854,46.260906,11.074718,281
SHAPE00854,46.26099,11.074785,282
SHAPE00854,46.261086,11.074892,283
SHAPE00854,46.26133,11.075061,284
SHAPE00854,46.261795,11.075382,285
SHAPE00854,46.26211,11.075596,286
SHAPE00854,46.262455,11.075788,287
SHAPE00854,46.262928,11.076063,288
SHAPE00854,46.263165,11.076292,289
SHAPE00854,46.263367,11.076524,290
SHAPE00854,46.263737,11.077078,291
SHAPE00854,46.26396,11.077415,292
SHAPE00854,46.264168,11.077683,293
SHAPE00854,46.264366,11.077844,294
SHAPE00854,46.26457,11.077892,295
SHAPE00854,46.26468,11.077913,296
SHAPE00854,46.264877,11.077883,297
SHAPE00854,46.265038,11.077828,298
SHAPE00854,46.26547,11.07765,299
SHAPE00854,46.265522,11.077631,300
SHAPE00854,46.266117,11.077402,301
SHAPE00854,46.26649,11.077362,302
SHAPE00854,46.266853,11.077446,303
SHAPE00854,46.26764,11.077652,304
SHAPE00854,46.267902,11.077656,305
SHAPE00854,46.268154,11.077605,306
SHAPE00854,46.268658,11.077383,307
SHAPE00854,46.268974,11.077249,308
SHAPE00854,46.269127,11.077203,309
SHAPE00854,46.26927,11.077219,310
SHAPE00854,46.269386,11.077246,311
SHAPE00854,46.26949,11.077305,312
SHAPE00854,46.269657,11.077436,313
SHAPE00854,46.271313,11.078756,314
SHAPE00854,46.271725,11.079085,315
SHAPE00854,46.272087,11.079375,316
SHAPE00854,46.27275,11.080045,317
SHAPE00854,46.272915,11.080177,318
SHAPE00854,46.272984,11.080234,319
SHAPE00854,46.27314,11.080277,320
SHAPE00854,46.273212,11.080283,321
SHAPE00854,46.27328,11.080273,322
SHAPE00854,46.27338,11.080245,323
SHAPE00854,46.27347,11.080197,324
SHAPE00854,46.273666,11.080092,325
SHAPE00854,46.273785,11.080023,326
SHAPE00854,46.273937,11.079929,327
SHAPE00854,46.27408,11.079857,328
SHAPE00854,46.274227,11.0798,329
SHAPE00854,46.274475,11.079775,330
SHAPE00854,46.274517,11.079772,331
SHAPE00854,46.274548,11.079769,332
SHAPE00854,46.27476,11.079817,333
SHAPE00854,46.27506,11.079905,334
SHAPE00854,46.275574,11.080046,335
SHAPE00854,46.275574,11.080046,336
SHAPE00854,46.276127,11.080197,337
SHAPE00854,46.27637,11.080317,338
SHAPE00854,46.276646,11.080606,339
SHAPE00854,46.276726,11.080761,340
SHAPE00854,46.276783,11.08079,341
SHAPE00854,46.27684,11.080772,342
SHAPE00854,46.276886,11.080681,343
SHAPE00854,46.276905,11.080601,344
SHAPE00854,46.27693,11.08049,345
SHAPE00854,46.277016,11.080159,346
SHAPE00854,46.277046,11.080071,347
SHAPE00854,46.27698,11.079844,348
SHAPE00854,46.27691,11.079619,349
SHAPE00854,46.276882,11.0796,350
SHAPE00854,46.27662,11.079416,351
SHAPE00854,46.276646,11.079294,352
SHAPE00855,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00855,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00855,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00855,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00855,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE00855,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE00855,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE00855,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE00855,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE00855,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE00855,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE00855,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE00855,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE00855,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE00855,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE00855,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE00855,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE00855,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE00855,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE00855,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE00855,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE00855,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE00855,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE00855,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE00855,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE00855,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE00855,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE00855,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE00855,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE00855,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE00855,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE00855,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE00855,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE00855,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE00855,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE00855,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE00855,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE00855,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE00855,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE00855,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE00855,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE00855,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE00855,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE00855,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE00855,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00855,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE00855,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE00855,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE00855,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE00855,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE00855,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE00855,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE00855,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE00855,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE00855,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE00855,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE00855,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE00855,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE00855,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE00855,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE00855,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE00855,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE00855,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE00855,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE00855,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE00855,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE00855,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE00855,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE00855,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE00855,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE00855,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE00855,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE00855,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE00855,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE00855,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE00855,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE00855,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE00855,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE00855,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE00855,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE00855,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE00855,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE00855,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE00855,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE00855,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE00855,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE00855,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE00855,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE00855,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE00855,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE00855,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE00855,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE00855,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE00855,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE00855,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE00855,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE00855,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE00855,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE00855,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE00855,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE00855,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE00855,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE00855,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE00855,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE00855,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE00855,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE00855,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE00855,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE00855,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE00855,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE00855,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE00855,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE00855,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE00855,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE00855,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE00855,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE00855,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE00855,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE00855,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE00855,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE00855,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE00855,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE00855,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE00855,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE00855,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE00855,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE00855,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE00855,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE00855,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE00855,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE00855,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE00855,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE00855,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE00855,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE00855,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE00855,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE00855,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE00855,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE00855,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE00855,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE00855,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE00855,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE00855,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE00855,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE00855,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE00855,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE00855,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE00855,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE00855,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE00855,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE00855,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE00855,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE00855,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE00855,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE00855,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE00855,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE00855,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE00855,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE00855,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE00855,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE00855,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE00855,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE00855,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE00855,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE00855,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE00855,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE00855,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE00855,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE00855,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE00855,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE00855,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE00855,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE00855,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00855,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE00855,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE00855,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE00855,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE00855,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE00855,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE00855,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE00855,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE00855,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE00855,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00855,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE00855,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE00855,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE00855,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE00855,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE00855,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE00855,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE00855,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE00855,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE00855,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE00855,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00855,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE00855,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE00855,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE00855,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE00855,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE00855,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE00855,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE00855,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE00855,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE00855,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE00855,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE00855,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE00855,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE00855,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE00855,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE00855,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE00855,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE00855,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE00855,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE00855,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE00855,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE00855,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE00855,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE00855,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE00855,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE00855,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE00855,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE00855,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE00855,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE00855,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE00855,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE00855,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE00855,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE00855,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE00855,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE00855,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE00855,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE00855,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE00855,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE00855,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE00855,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE00855,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE00855,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE00855,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE00855,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE00855,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE00855,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE00855,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE00855,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE00855,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE00855,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE00855,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE00855,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE00855,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE00855,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE00855,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE00855,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE00855,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE00855,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE00855,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE00855,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE00855,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE00855,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE00855,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE00855,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE00855,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE00855,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE00855,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE00855,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE00855,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE00855,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE00855,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE00855,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE00855,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE00855,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE00855,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE00855,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE00855,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE00855,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE00855,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE00855,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE00855,46.086742,11.069304,276
SHAPE00855,46.086926,11.069048,277
SHAPE00855,46.08874,11.065852,278
SHAPE00855,46.090313,11.062442,279
SHAPE00855,46.090836,11.061296,280
SHAPE00855,46.090977,11.060944,281
SHAPE00855,46.091133,11.060573,282
SHAPE00855,46.091248,11.060234,283
SHAPE00855,46.090927,11.060819,284
SHAPE00855,46.090668,11.061371,285
SHAPE00855,46.090458,11.061607,286
SHAPE00855,46.09035,11.061761,287
SHAPE00855,46.090088,11.062244,288
SHAPE00855,46.08976,11.062804,289
SHAPE00855,46.08964,11.063057,290
SHAPE00855,46.089546,11.063225,291
SHAPE00855,46.089146,11.063959,292
SHAPE00855,46.08884,11.064502,293
SHAPE00855,46.088615,11.064903,294
SHAPE00855,46.088573,11.064984,295
SHAPE00855,46.088573,11.064984,296
SHAPE00855,46.088615,11.064903,297
SHAPE00855,46.08884,11.064502,298
SHAPE00855,46.089146,11.063959,299
SHAPE00855,46.089546,11.063225,300
SHAPE00855,46.08966,11.063154,301
SHAPE00855,46.08981,11.063066,302
SHAPE00855,46.090004,11.062982,303
SHAPE00855,46.090206,11.062874,304
SHAPE00855,46.090305,11.062773,305
SHAPE00855,46.090397,11.062678,306
SHAPE00855,46.09053,11.06249,307
SHAPE00855,46.090656,11.062288,308
SHAPE00855,46.090744,11.062155,309
SHAPE00855,46.090855,11.061988,310
SHAPE00855,46.090946,11.061835,311
SHAPE00855,46.090973,11.061698,312
SHAPE00855,46.090958,11.061583,313
SHAPE00855,46.0909,11.061414,314
SHAPE00855,46.09089,11.061304,315
SHAPE00855,46.091076,11.060846,316
SHAPE00855,46.091133,11.060573,317
SHAPE00855,46.091248,11.060234,318
SHAPE00855,46.09165,11.059174,319
SHAPE00855,46.092175,11.057959,320
SHAPE00855,46.09244,11.057434,321
SHAPE00855,46.092495,11.057114,322
SHAPE00855,46.09246,11.056797,323
SHAPE00855,46.092327,11.056486,324
SHAPE00855,46.09195,11.055796,325
SHAPE00855,46.09163,11.055227,326
SHAPE00855,46.09157,11.05511,327
SHAPE00855,46.09157,11.05511,328
SHAPE00855,46.09145,11.054865,329
SHAPE00855,46.091057,11.054332,330
SHAPE00855,46.090057,11.053293,331
SHAPE00855,46.089294,11.052867,332
SHAPE00855,46.087505,11.051971,333
SHAPE00855,46.086613,11.051544,334
SHAPE00855,46.0857,11.051097,335
SHAPE00855,46.08475,11.050686,336
SHAPE00855,46.083847,11.049764,337
SHAPE00855,46.083664,11.049564,338
SHAPE00855,46.083443,11.049315,339
SHAPE00855,46.08229,11.048575,340
SHAPE00855,46.08208,11.048409,341
SHAPE00855,46.08188,11.048165,342
SHAPE00855,46.08162,11.047745,343
SHAPE00855,46.081512,11.047479,344
SHAPE00855,46.081444,11.047198,345
SHAPE00855,46.081394,11.046651,346
SHAPE00855,46.081573,11.046235,347
SHAPE00855,46.08174,11.045873,348
SHAPE00855,46.08176,11.045808,349
SHAPE00855,46.08176,11.045729,350
SHAPE00855,46.081757,11.045661,351
SHAPE00855,46.081745,11.045594,352
SHAPE00855,46.081707,11.045524,353
SHAPE00855,46.08168,11.045459,354
SHAPE00855,46.081665,11.045429,355
SHAPE00855,46.081463,11.044981,356
SHAPE00855,46.08145,11.04496,357
SHAPE00855,46.08145,11.04496,358
SHAPE00855,46.081135,11.044265,359
SHAPE00855,46.081085,11.044193,360
SHAPE00855,46.081055,11.044169,361
SHAPE00855,46.080997,11.043992,362
SHAPE00855,46.080837,11.043589,363
SHAPE00855,46.080753,11.043396,364
SHAPE00855,46.080727,11.043336,365
SHAPE00855,46.080555,11.042932,366
SHAPE00855,46.080032,11.041762,367
SHAPE00855,46.07969,11.040945,368
SHAPE00855,46.079227,11.039971,369
SHAPE00855,46.078873,11.039199,370
SHAPE00855,46.078743,11.038974,371
SHAPE00855,46.0781,11.038356,372
SHAPE00855,46.07796,11.038164,373
SHAPE00855,46.077858,11.037984,374
SHAPE00855,46.077484,11.037306,375
SHAPE00855,46.07647,11.035346,376
SHAPE00855,46.076378,11.035163,377
SHAPE00855,46.07637,11.034996,378
SHAPE00855,46.076427,11.034881,379
SHAPE00855,46.076485,11.034817,380
SHAPE00855,46.07661,11.034739,381
SHAPE00855,46.07669,11.034616,382
SHAPE00855,46.076866,11.034502,383
SHAPE00855,46.07707,11.034344,384
SHAPE00855,46.077145,11.034181,385
SHAPE00855,46.077187,11.03403,386
SHAPE00855,46.077286,11.033865,387
SHAPE00855,46.077442,11.033735,388
SHAPE00855,46.077454,11.0336,389
SHAPE00855,46.077488,11.033124,390
SHAPE00855,46.07751,11.032833,391
SHAPE00855,46.07756,11.032517,392
SHAPE00855,46.077576,11.032457,393
SHAPE00855,46.077576,11.032457,394
SHAPE00855,46.077644,11.03222,395
SHAPE00855,46.07776,11.031972,396
SHAPE00855,46.07807,11.03154,397
SHAPE00855,46.078632,11.030839,398
SHAPE00855,46.078983,11.030375,399
SHAPE00855,46.079132,11.030181,400
SHAPE00855,46.07921,11.030061,401
SHAPE00855,46.079247,11.029994,402
SHAPE00855,46.079285,11.029909,403
SHAPE00855,46.079334,11.029785,404
SHAPE00855,46.079372,11.029643,405
SHAPE00855,46.079395,11.029564,406
SHAPE00855,46.07941,11.029446,407
SHAPE00855,46.079422,11.029258,408
SHAPE00855,46.07942,11.029064,409
SHAPE00855,46.079388,11.028875,410
SHAPE00855,46.07932,11.028678,411
SHAPE00855,46.079266,11.028553,412
SHAPE00855,46.0792,11.028427,413
SHAPE00855,46.079132,11.02833,414
SHAPE00855,46.079056,11.028241,415
SHAPE00855,46.078945,11.028161,416
SHAPE00855,46.07772,11.027719,417
SHAPE00855,46.07716,11.027481,418
SHAPE00855,46.077057,11.027396,419
SHAPE00855,46.076977,11.027314,420
SHAPE00855,46.07684,11.02711,421
SHAPE00855,46.07673,11.02687,422
SHAPE00855,46.076664,11.026611,423
SHAPE00855,46.076572,11.025332,424
SHAPE00855,46.07646,11.023966,425
SHAPE00855,46.076447,11.02369,426
SHAPE00855,46.076458,11.023579,427
SHAPE00855,46.07647,11.023445,428
SHAPE00855,46.076504,11.023196,429
SHAPE00855,46.076763,11.022175,430
SHAPE00855,46.07679,11.021968,431
SHAPE00855,46.076805,11.021498,432
SHAPE00855,46.076805,11.021002,433
SHAPE00855,46.07677,11.020813,434
SHAPE00855,46.076454,11.019607,435
SHAPE00855,46.076324,11.019152,436
SHAPE00855,46.0758,11.017219,437
SHAPE00855,46.075665,11.016371,438
SHAPE00855,46.075607,11.015782,439
SHAPE00855,46.075554,11.015073,440
SHAPE00855,46.075504,11.014357,441
SHAPE00855,46.075447,11.013423,442
SHAPE00855,46.075447,11.013024,443
SHAPE00855,46.075512,11.012706,444
SHAPE00855,46.075592,11.012498,445
SHAPE00855,46.0757,11.012268,446
SHAPE00855,46.075916,11.011789,447
SHAPE00855,46.07613,11.011408,448
SHAPE00855,46.07623,11.011271,449
SHAPE00855,46.076706,11.010839,450
SHAPE00855,46.077457,11.010249,451
SHAPE00855,46.077717,11.010025,452
SHAPE00855,46.077778,11.009962,453
SHAPE00855,46.077847,11.009858,454
SHAPE00855,46.077927,11.009682,455
SHAPE00855,46.07799,11.009488,456
SHAPE00855,46.078022,11.009279,457
SHAPE00855,46.07804,11.008755,458
SHAPE00855,46.078102,11.007774,459
SHAPE00855,46.07812,11.007185,460
SHAPE00855,46.078136,11.00691,461
SHAPE00855,46.078144,11.006655,462
SHAPE00855,46.078144,11.006655,463
SHAPE00855,46.078144,11.006584,464
SHAPE00855,46.078106,11.006296,465
SHAPE00855,46.07801,11.006043,466
SHAPE00855,46.077797,11.005729,467
SHAPE00855,46.077347,11.005113,468
SHAPE00855,46.076996,11.004668,469
SHAPE00855,46.076828,11.004375,470
SHAPE00855,46.07677,11.004157,471
SHAPE00855,46.076744,11.003924,472
SHAPE00855,46.07675,11.003749,473
SHAPE00855,46.076797,11.003486,474
SHAPE00855,46.07687,11.00331,475
SHAPE00855,46.076958,11.003169,476
SHAPE00855,46.077103,11.003019,477
SHAPE00855,46.077255,11.002951,478
SHAPE00855,46.077488,11.002897,479
SHAPE00855,46.077637,11.002849,480
SHAPE00855,46.077732,11.002814,481
SHAPE00855,46.078133,11.002704,482
SHAPE00855,46.078136,11.002777,483
SHAPE00855,46.077904,11.002863,484
SHAPE00855,46.07788,11.002666,485
SHAPE00855,46.077892,11.002474,486
SHAPE00855,46.07791,11.002279,487
SHAPE00855,46.07794,11.002175,488
SHAPE00855,46.078007,11.001945,489
SHAPE00855,46.07808,11.00174,490
SHAPE00855,46.07819,11.001559,491
SHAPE00855,46.078228,11.001445,492
SHAPE00855,46.078274,11.001245,493
SHAPE00855,46.078285,11.00108,494
SHAPE00855,46.078312,11.000942,495
SHAPE00855,46.07832,11.000779,496
SHAPE00855,46.07835,11.00058,497
SHAPE00855,46.078377,11.000398,498
SHAPE00855,46.07851,10.999848,499
SHAPE00855,46.07839,10.9997,500
SHAPE00855,46.077923,10.999119,501
SHAPE00855,46.077824,10.999004,502
SHAPE00855,46.07758,10.998723,503
SHAPE00855,46.07752,10.998647,504
SHAPE00855,46.07738,10.998486,505
SHAPE00855,46.076965,10.998014,506
SHAPE00855,46.07677,10.997803,507
SHAPE00855,46.07652,10.997528,508
SHAPE00855,46.076504,10.997511,509
SHAPE00855,46.076378,10.997366,510
SHAPE00855,46.07597,10.996891,511
SHAPE00855,46.075947,10.996863,512
SHAPE00855,46.075882,10.996716,513
SHAPE00855,46.07582,10.996676,514
SHAPE00855,46.07563,10.996475,515
SHAPE00855,46.075527,10.996371,516
SHAPE00855,46.075527,10.996371,517
SHAPE00855,46.075516,10.996362,518
SHAPE00855,46.07549,10.996269,519
SHAPE00855,46.07549,10.996178,520
SHAPE00855,46.075493,10.996105,521
SHAPE00855,46.07502,10.995729,522
SHAPE00855,46.075,10.995713,523
SHAPE00855,46.074932,10.995657,524
SHAPE00855,46.074806,10.99556,525
SHAPE00855,46.074768,10.995529,526
SHAPE00855,46.074432,10.995296,527
SHAPE00855,46.07435,10.995237,528
SHAPE00855,46.07413,10.995117,529
SHAPE00855,46.074017,10.995055,530
SHAPE00855,46.07399,10.995041,531
SHAPE00855,46.072994,10.994502,532
SHAPE00855,46.0707,10.99321,533
SHAPE00855,46.070065,10.992713,534
SHAPE00855,46.0694,10.992108,535
SHAPE00855,46.06872,10.991484,536
SHAPE00855,46.068176,10.991054,537
SHAPE00855,46.067406,10.990523,538
SHAPE00855,46.066635,10.990032,539
SHAPE00855,46.066338,10.989895,540
SHAPE00855,46.065384,10.989629,541
SHAPE00855,46.06471,10.989246,542
SHAPE00855,46.06325,10.988246,543
SHAPE00855,46.06292,10.987942,544
SHAPE00855,46.062622,10.987504,545
SHAPE00855,46.06238,10.987006,546
SHAPE00855,46.062244,10.986743,547
SHAPE00855,46.062115,10.986484,548
SHAPE00855,46.06188,10.9861,549
SHAPE00855,46.06157,10.985629,550
SHAPE00855,46.061256,10.985217,551
SHAPE00855,46.060616,10.984391,552
SHAPE00855,46.06048,10.984219,553
SHAPE00855,46.059597,10.983071,554
SHAPE00855,46.05916,10.982497,555
SHAPE00855,46.05906,10.982362,556
SHAPE00855,46.05893,10.982088,557
SHAPE00855,46.058834,10.98185,558
SHAPE00855,46.058765,10.981588,559
SHAPE00855,46.058723,10.981396,560
SHAPE00855,46.05869,10.981159,561
SHAPE00855,46.05867,10.980756,562
SHAPE00855,46.05867,10.98063,563
SHAPE00855,46.058674,10.980453,564
SHAPE00855,46.058685,10.980354,565
SHAPE00855,46.05876,10.979686,566
SHAPE00855,46.058807,10.979308,567
SHAPE00855,46.058823,10.979176,568
SHAPE00855,46.058823,10.979176,569
SHAPE00855,46.05886,10.978814,570
SHAPE00855,46.058945,10.978209,571
SHAPE00855,46.058983,10.977916,572
SHAPE00855,46.058994,10.977823,573
SHAPE00855,46.05899,10.977641,574
SHAPE00855,46.058975,10.977466,575
SHAPE00855,46.05897,10.977315,576
SHAPE00855,46.05897,10.977305,577
SHAPE00855,46.05896,10.977171,578
SHAPE00855,46.058956,10.977115,579
SHAPE00855,46.05895,10.977057,580
SHAPE00855,46.058937,10.977004,581
SHAPE00855,46.05891,10.976961,582
SHAPE00855,46.05867,10.976734,583
SHAPE00855,46.058445,10.976425,584
SHAPE00855,46.058216,10.976072,585
SHAPE00855,46.05807,10.975785,586
SHAPE00855,46.05798,10.975549,587
SHAPE00855,46.057945,10.975414,588
SHAPE00855,46.05792,10.975252,589
SHAPE00855,46.057762,10.974134,590
SHAPE00855,46.057575,10.972714,591
SHAPE00855,46.057575,10.972596,592
SHAPE00855,46.05759,10.972458,593
SHAPE00855,46.05763,10.97235,594
SHAPE00855,46.05768,10.972253,595
SHAPE00855,46.057755,10.972185,596
SHAPE00855,46.05786,10.972131,597
SHAPE00855,46.057987,10.972095,598
SHAPE00855,46.058,10.972092,599
SHAPE00855,46.05809,10.972066,600
SHAPE00855,46.058178,10.972042,601
SHAPE00855,46.05826,10.971993,602
SHAPE00855,46.058277,10.971983,603
SHAPE00855,46.058323,10.971943,604
SHAPE00855,46.058376,10.971874,605
SHAPE00855,46.058426,10.971768,606
SHAPE00855,46.05846,10.971662,607
SHAPE00855,46.05848,10.971539,608
SHAPE00855,46.05849,10.971396,609
SHAPE00855,46.05848,10.971262,610
SHAPE00855,46.058437,10.971099,611
SHAPE00855,46.05838,10.970943,612
SHAPE00855,46.058285,10.970754,613
SHAPE00855,46.05819,10.970592,614
SHAPE00855,46.05735,10.969299,615
SHAPE00855,46.05702,10.968686,616
SHAPE00855,46.0563,10.96712,617
SHAPE00855,46.056274,10.967046,618
SHAPE00855,46.056263,10.966983,619
SHAPE00855,46.05634,10.965497,620
SHAPE00855,46.05634,10.965435,621
SHAPE00855,46.05634,10.965435,622
SHAPE00855,46.05636,10.964838,623
SHAPE00855,46.056366,10.964629,624
SHAPE00855,46.056355,10.964516,625
SHAPE00855,46.05632,10.964402,626
SHAPE00855,46.05625,10.964246,627
SHAPE00855,46.056007,10.963799,628
SHAPE00855,46.055546,10.962964,629
SHAPE00855,46.055477,10.962831,630
SHAPE00855,46.055443,10.962751,631
SHAPE00855,46.055363,10.962555,632
SHAPE00855,46.054646,10.960672,633
SHAPE00855,46.054455,10.960212,634
SHAPE00855,46.054356,10.959992,635
SHAPE00855,46.054043,10.95944,636
SHAPE00855,46.05399,10.959355,637
SHAPE00855,46.05393,10.959271,638
SHAPE00855,46.053875,10.959209,639
SHAPE00855,46.053806,10.959149,640
SHAPE00855,46.053707,10.959093,641
SHAPE00855,46.05355,10.95903,642
SHAPE00855,46.052444,10.958585,643
SHAPE00855,46.052006,10.958473,644
SHAPE00855,46.051716,10.958397,645
SHAPE00855,46.05163,10.958368,646
SHAPE00855,46.05157,10.958344,647
SHAPE00855,46.051476,10.958279,648
SHAPE00855,46.051388,10.958194,649
SHAPE00855,46.050743,10.957552,650
SHAPE00855,46.049908,10.956738,651
SHAPE00855,46.04976,10.956593,652
SHAPE00855,46.04958,10.956393,653
SHAPE00855,46.049496,10.956278,654
SHAPE00855,46.049442,10.956201,655
SHAPE00855,46.04924,10.955904,656
SHAPE00855,46.049004,10.955573,657
SHAPE00855,46.048126,10.954206,658
SHAPE00855,46.047813,10.953705,659
SHAPE00855,46.04751,10.953218,660
SHAPE00855,46.04737,10.952924,661
SHAPE00855,46.047318,10.952796,662
SHAPE00855,46.047276,10.952666,663
SHAPE00855,46.047256,10.952603,664
SHAPE00855,46.04721,10.952477,665
SHAPE00855,46.047146,10.952381,666
SHAPE00855,46.047165,10.952348,667
SHAPE00855,46.04717,10.952305,668
SHAPE00855,46.047157,10.952265,669
SHAPE00855,46.047134,10.952237,670
SHAPE00855,46.047104,10.952229,671
SHAPE00855,46.047077,10.952244,672
SHAPE00855,46.04706,10.952276,673
SHAPE00855,46.04705,10.952319,674
SHAPE00855,46.04696,10.952295,675
SHAPE00855,46.0467,10.952242,676
SHAPE00855,46.04663,10.952228,677
SHAPE00855,46.04639,10.952179,678
SHAPE00855,46.04639,10.952179,679
SHAPE00855,46.04663,10.952228,680
SHAPE00855,46.0467,10.952242,681
SHAPE00855,46.04696,10.952295,682
SHAPE00855,46.04705,10.952319,683
SHAPE00855,46.047062,10.952363,684
SHAPE00855,46.047085,10.952393,685
SHAPE00855,46.04712,10.952399,686
SHAPE00855,46.047146,10.952381,687
SHAPE00855,46.047165,10.952348,688
SHAPE00855,46.04717,10.952305,689
SHAPE00855,46.047157,10.952265,690
SHAPE00855,46.047134,10.952237,691
SHAPE00855,46.04711,10.951998,692
SHAPE00855,46.047066,10.951723,693
SHAPE00855,46.04706,10.951677,694
SHAPE00855,46.047028,10.951522,695
SHAPE00855,46.046967,10.951166,696
SHAPE00855,46.046947,10.95104,697
SHAPE00855,46.046925,10.95088,698
SHAPE00855,46.04689,10.950655,699
SHAPE00855,46.046833,10.950194,700
SHAPE00855,46.04678,10.949846,701
SHAPE00855,46.046726,10.94958,702
SHAPE00855,46.046696,10.949444,703
SHAPE00855,46.04667,10.949341,704
SHAPE00855,46.046593,10.949117,705
SHAPE00855,46.046486,10.948834,706
SHAPE00855,46.046246,10.948196,707
SHAPE00855,46.046165,10.947954,708
SHAPE00855,46.046112,10.947722,709
SHAPE00855,46.04608,10.947483,710
SHAPE00855,46.046066,10.947336,711
SHAPE00855,46.046062,10.947146,712
SHAPE00855,46.046074,10.946959,713
SHAPE00855,46.046093,10.946654,714
SHAPE00855,46.046234,10.946198,715
SHAPE00855,46.04636,10.945787,716
SHAPE00855,46.046375,10.94573,717
SHAPE00855,46.046574,10.945084,718
SHAPE00855,46.046623,10.944898,719
SHAPE00855,46.04663,10.944822,720
SHAPE00855,46.046623,10.944714,721
SHAPE00855,46.04659,10.944646,722
SHAPE00855,46.046543,10.944614,723
SHAPE00855,46.046467,10.944603,724
SHAPE00855,46.046413,10.944632,725
SHAPE00855,46.046,10.94516,726
SHAPE00855,46.045853,10.945354,727
SHAPE00855,46.045853,10.945354,728
SHAPE00855,46.04579,10.945432,729
SHAPE00855,46.045666,10.945624,730
SHAPE00855,46.045574,10.945792,731
SHAPE00855,46.045525,10.945908,732
SHAPE00855,46.045498,10.945967,733
SHAPE00855,46.04545,10.946071,734
SHAPE00855,46.04539,10.946163,735
SHAPE00855,46.04535,10.946197,736
SHAPE00855,46.04532,10.946209,737
SHAPE00855,46.04527,10.946203,738
SHAPE00855,46.045227,10.946186,739
SHAPE00855,46.045193,10.946151,740
SHAPE00855,46.04516,10.946052,741
SHAPE00855,46.045162,10.945949,742
SHAPE00855,46.04518,10.94579,743
SHAPE00855,46.04524,10.945479,744
SHAPE00855,46.045296,10.945237,745
SHAPE00855,46.04535,10.945068,746
SHAPE00855,46.045403,10.944938,747
SHAPE00855,46.04576,10.944108,748
SHAPE00855,46.04604,10.943532,749
SHAPE00855,46.046196,10.943218,750
SHAPE00855,46.046318,10.943019,751
SHAPE00855,46.046387,10.942938,752
SHAPE00855,46.04647,10.942844,753
SHAPE00855,46.046646,10.942713,754
SHAPE00855,46.046722,10.942656,755
SHAPE00855,46.046764,10.942591,756
SHAPE00855,46.04678,10.942487,757
SHAPE00855,46.04677,10.942409,758
SHAPE00855,46.04673,10.942335,759
SHAPE00855,46.046677,10.942286,760
SHAPE00855,46.046608,10.942281,761
SHAPE00855,46.04655,10.942313,762
SHAPE00855,46.046486,10.942385,763
SHAPE00855,46.045567,10.943414,764
SHAPE00855,46.045444,10.943587,765
SHAPE00855,46.045345,10.943752,766
SHAPE00855,46.04516,10.944139,767
SHAPE00855,46.04477,10.945073,768
SHAPE00855,46.04468,10.94519,769
SHAPE00855,46.044613,10.94523,770
SHAPE00855,46.044537,10.945227,771
SHAPE00855,46.04446,10.945157,772
SHAPE00855,46.044437,10.945068,773
SHAPE00855,46.04442,10.944983,774
SHAPE00855,46.044434,10.944877,775
SHAPE00855,46.044456,10.944772,776
SHAPE00855,46.04457,10.94454,777
SHAPE00855,46.04492,10.9439,778
SHAPE00855,46.04492,10.9439,779
SHAPE00855,46.045666,10.942547,780
SHAPE00855,46.045914,10.942213,781
SHAPE00855,46.046143,10.941978,782
SHAPE00855,46.047195,10.941106,783
SHAPE00855,46.047348,10.94097,784
SHAPE00855,46.04742,10.940888,785
SHAPE00855,46.047447,10.940813,786
SHAPE00855,46.04745,10.940749,787
SHAPE00855,46.047447,10.940683,788
SHAPE00855,46.04742,10.94062,789
SHAPE00855,46.04739,10.940566,790
SHAPE00855,46.04734,10.94052,791
SHAPE00855,46.04728,10.940492,792
SHAPE00855,46.04721,10.940504,793
SHAPE00855,46.047153,10.940552,794
SHAPE00855,46.047035,10.940686,795
SHAPE00855,46.046574,10.9412,796
SHAPE00855,46.046444,10.941335,797
SHAPE00855,46.04628,10.941459,798
SHAPE00855,46.045822,10.94181,799
SHAPE00855,46.04486,10.942549,800
SHAPE00855,46.044712,10.942695,801
SHAPE00855,46.044537,10.942878,802
SHAPE00855,46.044285,10.94322,803
SHAPE00855,46.044125,10.943429,804
SHAPE00855,46.04405,10.943475,805
SHAPE00855,46.043945,10.943501,806
SHAPE00855,46.04385,10.943481,807
SHAPE00855,46.043774,10.943386,808
SHAPE00855,46.043716,10.943225,809
SHAPE00855,46.043728,10.943038,810
SHAPE00855,46.043816,10.94284,811
SHAPE00855,46.044075,10.942143,812
SHAPE00855,46.044174,10.941902,813
SHAPE00855,46.044365,10.941625,814
SHAPE00855,46.04475,10.941236,815
SHAPE00855,46.046505,10.939937,816
SHAPE00855,46.04699,10.939704,817
SHAPE00855,46.047432,10.93951,818
SHAPE00855,46.04784,10.939293,819
SHAPE00855,46.04902,10.938738,820
SHAPE00855,46.04926,10.938596,821
SHAPE00855,46.04944,10.93847,822
SHAPE00855,46.049603,10.938342,823
SHAPE00855,46.049683,10.938269,824
SHAPE00855,46.04976,10.938199,825
SHAPE00855,46.049973,10.937949,826
SHAPE00855,46.05018,10.937646,827
SHAPE00855,46.05059,10.936882,828
SHAPE00855,46.050964,10.936173,829
SHAPE00855,46.051067,10.935986,830
SHAPE00855,46.051495,10.93518,831
SHAPE00855,46.05163,10.934932,832
SHAPE00855,46.051758,10.934678,833
SHAPE00855,46.05188,10.93442,834
SHAPE00855,46.051994,10.934142,835
SHAPE00855,46.052124,10.933756,836
SHAPE00855,46.05218,10.93356,837
SHAPE00855,46.05223,10.933362,838
SHAPE00855,46.052315,10.932943,839
SHAPE00855,46.052387,10.932521,840
SHAPE00855,46.052532,10.93167,841
SHAPE00855,46.053013,10.928913,842
SHAPE00855,46.053265,10.928125,843
SHAPE00855,46.05352,10.927655,844
SHAPE00855,46.053867,10.927244,845
SHAPE00855,46.054234,10.92692,846
SHAPE00855,46.0591,10.925221,847
SHAPE00855,46.059433,10.925023,848
SHAPE00855,46.059883,10.924716,849
SHAPE00855,46.06014,10.924516,850
SHAPE00855,46.06035,10.924335,851
SHAPE00855,46.060524,10.924146,852
SHAPE00855,46.060646,10.923999,853
SHAPE00855,46.060745,10.923859,854
SHAPE00855,46.06088,10.923636,855
SHAPE00855,46.060993,10.923401,856
SHAPE00855,46.061245,10.92244,857
SHAPE00855,46.061295,10.921671,858
SHAPE00855,46.061165,10.920522,859
SHAPE00855,46.060432,10.917897,860
SHAPE00855,46.058887,10.913848,861
SHAPE00855,46.05791,10.9099,862
SHAPE00855,46.05774,10.909486,863
SHAPE00855,46.05761,10.909049,864
SHAPE00855,46.057556,10.908881,865
SHAPE00855,46.057503,10.908775,866
SHAPE00855,46.05743,10.908664,867
SHAPE00855,46.057343,10.908558,868
SHAPE00855,46.05716,10.908347,869
SHAPE00855,46.056465,10.907567,870
SHAPE00855,46.055313,10.906282,871
SHAPE00855,46.055126,10.906063,872
SHAPE00855,46.05454,10.905207,873
SHAPE00855,46.054295,10.904853,874
SHAPE00855,46.054085,10.904588,875
SHAPE00855,46.05385,10.904317,876
SHAPE00855,46.0536,10.904078,877
SHAPE00855,46.05313,10.903543,878
SHAPE00855,46.052616,10.902967,879
SHAPE00855,46.052322,10.902658,880
SHAPE00855,46.052208,10.90255,881
SHAPE00855,46.052116,10.902471,882
SHAPE00855,46.05202,10.902404,883
SHAPE00855,46.05185,10.902333,884
SHAPE00855,46.05153,10.902292,885
SHAPE00855,46.051376,10.902266,886
SHAPE00855,46.051216,10.902222,887
SHAPE00855,46.05111,10.902186,888
SHAPE00855,46.051006,10.902144,889
SHAPE00855,46.050846,10.902015,890
SHAPE00855,46.050472,10.901571,891
SHAPE00855,46.05006,10.901149,892
SHAPE00855,46.04918,10.9004,893
SHAPE00855,46.04844,10.899761,894
SHAPE00855,46.048107,10.899537,895
SHAPE00855,46.047874,10.899357,896
SHAPE00855,46.04747,10.898975,897
SHAPE00855,46.047207,10.898677,898
SHAPE00855,46.04672,10.898092,899
SHAPE00855,46.046642,10.897905,900
SHAPE00855,46.04646,10.8974,901
SHAPE00855,46.046196,10.89698,902
SHAPE00855,46.045887,10.896543,903
SHAPE00855,46.045517,10.896157,904
SHAPE00855,46.045353,10.895959,905
SHAPE00855,46.04521,10.895658,906
SHAPE00855,46.04512,10.895245,907
SHAPE00855,46.045116,10.894889,908
SHAPE00855,46.04516,10.894572,909
SHAPE00855,46.045254,10.894268,910
SHAPE00855,46.045353,10.894063,911
SHAPE00855,46.045452,10.893926,912
SHAPE00855,46.04549,10.893886,913
SHAPE00855,46.045517,10.893847,914
SHAPE00855,46.045612,10.893796,915
SHAPE00855,46.045708,10.893771,916
SHAPE00855,46.045807,10.893764,917
SHAPE00855,46.045845,10.893788,918
SHAPE00855,46.045887,10.893793,919
SHAPE00855,46.045925,10.893778,920
SHAPE00855,46.04596,10.893745,921
SHAPE00855,46.045986,10.893699,922
SHAPE00855,46.045998,10.893642,923
SHAPE00855,46.045998,10.893582,924
SHAPE00855,46.045986,10.893527,925
SHAPE00855,46.04596,10.89348,926
SHAPE00855,46.045925,10.893448,927
SHAPE00855,46.045868,10.893334,928
SHAPE00855,46.0458,10.893161,929
SHAPE00855,46.045757,10.892955,930
SHAPE00855,46.045635,10.892556,931
SHAPE00855,46.045513,10.89209,932
SHAPE00855,46.04545,10.891928,933
SHAPE00855,46.045353,10.891751,934
SHAPE00855,46.04529,10.891648,935
SHAPE00855,46.045223,10.891573,936
SHAPE00855,46.04511,10.891522,937
SHAPE00855,46.045013,10.891521,938
SHAPE00855,46.044907,10.891592,939
SHAPE00855,46.044594,10.891877,940
SHAPE00855,46.04449,10.891913,941
SHAPE00855,46.04439,10.891883,942
SHAPE00855,46.04429,10.891806,943
SHAPE00855,46.04422,10.891709,944
SHAPE00855,46.04418,10.891623,945
SHAPE00855,46.04415,10.891465,946
SHAPE00855,46.044064,10.890978,947
SHAPE00855,46.043983,10.890559,948
SHAPE00855,46.04394,10.890174,949
SHAPE00855,46.043945,10.889892,950
SHAPE00855,46.043976,10.889646,951
SHAPE00855,46.04402,10.889362,952
SHAPE00855,46.044052,10.888975,953
SHAPE00855,46.04405,10.888824,954
SHAPE00855,46.044018,10.888684,955
SHAPE00855,46.043877,10.888412,956
SHAPE00855,46.043736,10.888189,957
SHAPE00855,46.04363,10.888073,958
SHAPE00855,46.043148,10.887722,959
SHAPE00855,46.042934,10.887556,960
SHAPE00855,46.04285,10.887433,961
SHAPE00855,46.0428,10.887307,962
SHAPE00855,46.042725,10.887052,963
SHAPE00855,46.042664,10.886926,964
SHAPE00855,46.04259,10.886849,965
SHAPE00855,46.04245,10.886743,966
SHAPE00855,46.0423,10.886646,967
SHAPE00855,46.04217,10.886489,968
SHAPE00855,46.042038,10.886215,969
SHAPE00855,46.041916,10.885912,970
SHAPE00855,46.041878,10.88571,971
SHAPE00855,46.04171,10.884955,972
SHAPE00855,46.04162,10.884549,973
SHAPE00855,46.041264,10.883027,974
SHAPE00855,46.041206,10.882621,975
SHAPE00855,46.04111,10.881975,976
SHAPE00855,46.041103,10.881921,977
SHAPE00855,46.041103,10.881921,978
SHAPE00855,46.04102,10.881332,979
SHAPE00855,46.04081,10.87989,980
SHAPE00855,46.040775,10.879681,981
SHAPE00855,46.040764,10.879608,982
SHAPE00855,46.040676,10.87934,983
SHAPE00855,46.04058,10.879129,984
SHAPE00855,46.040424,10.878906,985
SHAPE00855,46.04019,10.87868,986
SHAPE00855,46.039787,10.878236,987
SHAPE00855,46.03967,10.878106,988
SHAPE00855,46.03843,10.87675,989
SHAPE00855,46.038395,10.876721,990
SHAPE00855,46.037754,10.876193,991
SHAPE00855,46.037724,10.876169,992
SHAPE00855,46.037712,10.876161,993
SHAPE00855,46.037,10.875566,994
SHAPE00855,46.03694,10.87552,995
SHAPE00855,46.03643,10.875033,996
SHAPE00855,46.036415,10.875018,997
SHAPE00855,46.036396,10.875002,998
SHAPE00855,46.036293,10.874894,999
SHAPE00855,46.036186,10.874722,1000
SHAPE00855,46.036125,10.874606,1001
SHAPE00855,46.036106,10.87457,1002
SHAPE00855,46.035854,10.87402,1003
SHAPE00855,46.035812,10.873924,1004
SHAPE00855,46.03578,10.873864,1005
SHAPE00855,46.035652,10.873562,1006
SHAPE00855,46.035652,10.873562,1007
SHAPE00855,46.03554,10.873297,1008
SHAPE00855,46.035522,10.873251,1009
SHAPE00855,46.035496,10.873185,1010
SHAPE00855,46.035408,10.872973,1011
SHAPE00855,46.03538,10.872905,1012
SHAPE00855,46.0352,10.87246,1013
SHAPE00855,46.034985,10.871892,1014
SHAPE00855,46.034904,10.871637,1015
SHAPE00855,46.034847,10.87136,1016
SHAPE00855,46.034832,10.871229,1017
SHAPE00855,46.03476,10.870743,1018
SHAPE00855,46.034756,10.870696,1019
SHAPE00855,46.03474,10.870446,1020
SHAPE00855,46.03474,10.870426,1021
SHAPE00855,46.03476,10.8704,1022
SHAPE00855,46.034782,10.870359,1023
SHAPE00855,46.034794,10.870319,1024
SHAPE00855,46.034798,10.870266,1025
SHAPE00855,46.034794,10.870212,1026
SHAPE00855,46.03478,10.870163,1027
SHAPE00855,46.03475,10.870122,1028
SHAPE00855,46.034763,10.870108,1029
SHAPE00855,46.03496,10.869839,1030
SHAPE00855,46.035145,10.869645,1031
SHAPE00855,46.035175,10.869613,1032
SHAPE00855,46.03548,10.869325,1033
SHAPE00855,46.03579,10.869033,1034
SHAPE00855,46.035954,10.868847,1035
SHAPE00855,46.036034,10.868759,1036
SHAPE00855,46.03609,10.868668,1037
SHAPE00855,46.036106,10.868613,1038
SHAPE00855,46.036133,10.868504,1039
SHAPE00855,46.036163,10.868334,1040
SHAPE00855,46.036167,10.868095,1041
SHAPE00855,46.036137,10.867842,1042
SHAPE00855,46.035923,10.86606,1043
SHAPE00855,46.035927,10.865888,1044
SHAPE00855,46.03594,10.865743,1045
SHAPE00855,46.036003,10.865407,1046
SHAPE00855,46.03604,10.865202,1047
SHAPE00855,46.036114,10.864878,1048
SHAPE00855,46.03615,10.864693,1049
SHAPE00855,46.03615,10.864693,1050
SHAPE00855,46.036186,10.864524,1051
SHAPE00855,46.036304,10.86394,1052
SHAPE00855,46.036404,10.863455,1053
SHAPE00855,46.036434,10.863327,1054
SHAPE00855,46.036663,10.862182,1055
SHAPE00855,46.03668,10.862109,1056
SHAPE00855,46.036682,10.862077,1057
SHAPE00855,46.036705,10.861977,1058
SHAPE00855,46.036736,10.861851,1059
SHAPE00855,46.036774,10.861688,1060
SHAPE00855,46.036896,10.861362,1061
SHAPE00855,46.037575,10.859682,1062
SHAPE00855,46.037724,10.859303,1063
SHAPE00855,46.03831,10.857594,1064
SHAPE00855,46.03883,10.856125,1065
SHAPE00855,46.038906,10.855886,1066
SHAPE00855,46.038994,10.855571,1067
SHAPE00855,46.03911,10.855099,1068
SHAPE00855,46.039177,10.854865,1069
SHAPE00855,46.039257,10.854664,1070
SHAPE00855,46.039635,10.853901,1071
SHAPE00855,46.040062,10.852999,1072
SHAPE00855,46.040195,10.852643,1073
SHAPE00855,46.040264,10.852462,1074
SHAPE00855,46.04034,10.852287,1075
SHAPE00855,46.04041,10.852147,1076
SHAPE00855,46.04049,10.852018,1077
SHAPE00855,46.04071,10.851716,1078
SHAPE00855,46.040947,10.851413,1079
SHAPE00855,46.04126,10.850995,1080
SHAPE00855,46.0414,10.850819,1081
SHAPE00855,46.04152,10.850704,1082
SHAPE00855,46.041893,10.850439,1083
SHAPE00855,46.04217,10.850243,1084
SHAPE00855,46.042473,10.85006,1085
SHAPE00855,46.04283,10.849946,1086
SHAPE00855,46.043274,10.849888,1087
SHAPE00855,46.04346,10.849848,1088
SHAPE00855,46.04364,10.849767,1089
SHAPE00855,46.044025,10.849581,1090
SHAPE00855,46.044285,10.849437,1091
SHAPE00855,46.044525,10.849259,1092
SHAPE00855,46.044785,10.849095,1093
SHAPE00855,46.04502,10.849038,1094
SHAPE00855,46.045155,10.849029,1095
SHAPE00855,46.045307,10.84897,1096
SHAPE00855,46.0454,10.848899,1097
SHAPE00855,46.04558,10.848763,1098
SHAPE00855,46.04576,10.848619,1099
SHAPE00855,46.045948,10.848458,1100
SHAPE00855,46.046223,10.848322,1101
SHAPE00855,46.046722,10.848156,1102
SHAPE00855,46.046978,10.848071,1103
SHAPE00855,46.047295,10.847956,1104
SHAPE00855,46.047504,10.847867,1105
SHAPE00855,46.0476,10.847754,1106
SHAPE00855,46.04768,10.847569,1107
SHAPE00855,46.047806,10.847164,1108
SHAPE00855,46.048084,10.846696,1109
SHAPE00855,46.04859,10.846033,1110
SHAPE00855,46.048668,10.845939,1111
SHAPE00855,46.048744,10.845861,1112
SHAPE00855,46.04878,10.845838,1113
SHAPE00855,46.04883,10.845811,1114
SHAPE00855,46.048893,10.845781,1115
SHAPE00855,46.048946,10.84577,1116
SHAPE00855,46.04938,10.845628,1117
SHAPE00855,46.050186,10.845437,1118
SHAPE00855,46.050804,10.84547,1119
SHAPE00855,46.05093,10.845477,1120
SHAPE00855,46.051105,10.845362,1121
SHAPE00855,46.051254,10.845118,1122
SHAPE00855,46.05131,10.84487,1123
SHAPE00855,46.051487,10.843294,1124
SHAPE00855,46.051945,10.838915,1125
SHAPE00855,46.0523,10.835361,1126
SHAPE00855,46.05277,10.833479,1127
SHAPE00855,46.052986,10.83261,1128
SHAPE00855,46.053017,10.832507,1129
SHAPE00855,46.05315,10.831479,1130
SHAPE00855,46.053192,10.83119,1131
SHAPE00855,46.053493,10.829187,1132
SHAPE00855,46.053555,10.828235,1133
SHAPE00855,46.053493,10.827557,1134
SHAPE00855,46.05339,10.826963,1135
SHAPE00855,46.053246,10.825771,1136
SHAPE00855,46.05262,10.821536,1137
SHAPE00855,46.052647,10.821304,1138
SHAPE00855,46.052612,10.820916,1139
SHAPE00855,46.052536,10.820574,1140
SHAPE00855,46.052414,10.818157,1141
SHAPE00855,46.05256,10.816621,1142
SHAPE00855,46.05268,10.813276,1143
SHAPE00855,46.052658,10.81285,1144
SHAPE00855,46.05246,10.810945,1145
SHAPE00855,46.052483,10.81039,1146
SHAPE00855,46.052525,10.809339,1147
SHAPE00855,46.0525,10.807221,1148
SHAPE00855,46.0529,10.804951,1149
SHAPE00855,46.05297,10.80453,1150
SHAPE00855,46.053005,10.80412,1151
SHAPE00855,46.05306,10.802876,1152
SHAPE00855,46.053066,10.802398,1153
SHAPE00855,46.053047,10.802145,1154
SHAPE00855,46.053005,10.801929,1155
SHAPE00855,46.052692,10.800091,1156
SHAPE00855,46.05269,10.800008,1157
SHAPE00855,46.052677,10.79971,1158
SHAPE00855,46.05271,10.799273,1159
SHAPE00855,46.05283,10.797876,1160
SHAPE00855,46.05289,10.797121,1161
SHAPE00855,46.052895,10.796909,1162
SHAPE00855,46.052746,10.794633,1163
SHAPE00855,46.05267,10.793283,1164
SHAPE00855,46.05261,10.792856,1165
SHAPE00855,46.05253,10.79243,1166
SHAPE00855,46.052315,10.791407,1167
SHAPE00855,46.052013,10.789972,1168
SHAPE00855,46.051926,10.789696,1169
SHAPE00855,46.05183,10.789474,1170
SHAPE00855,46.051666,10.789191,1171
SHAPE00855,46.050907,10.787993,1172
SHAPE00855,46.04999,10.786214,1173
SHAPE00855,46.05008,10.786089,1174
SHAPE00855,46.050426,10.785583,1175
SHAPE00855,46.050537,10.785429,1176
SHAPE00855,46.050564,10.78539,1177
SHAPE00855,46.050564,10.78539,1178
SHAPE00855,46.050785,10.785067,1179
SHAPE00855,46.050926,10.784708,1180
SHAPE00855,46.051014,10.784258,1181
SHAPE00855,46.051025,10.782681,1182
SHAPE00855,46.051037,10.781311,1183
SHAPE00855,46.051037,10.781311,1184
SHAPE00855,46.051033,10.781156,1185
SHAPE00855,46.051037,10.781073,1186
SHAPE00855,46.051044,10.780907,1187
SHAPE00855,46.051033,10.780796,1188
SHAPE00855,46.050987,10.780653,1189
SHAPE00855,46.050964,10.780467,1190
SHAPE00855,46.050972,10.78024,1191
SHAPE00855,46.051064,10.779715,1192
SHAPE00855,46.05118,10.779101,1193
SHAPE00855,46.05122,10.77874,1194
SHAPE00855,46.0512,10.778521,1195
SHAPE00855,46.05118,10.778198,1196
SHAPE00855,46.051178,10.778171,1197
SHAPE00855,46.0511,10.777774,1198
SHAPE00855,46.051018,10.777396,1199
SHAPE00855,46.050964,10.777176,1200
SHAPE00855,46.05096,10.776981,1201
SHAPE00855,46.050964,10.776457,1202
SHAPE00855,46.05096,10.776267,1203
SHAPE00855,46.05096,10.776267,1204
SHAPE00855,46.050953,10.776076,1205
SHAPE00855,46.050865,10.775081,1206
SHAPE00855,46.050854,10.774961,1207
SHAPE00855,46.050865,10.774656,1208
SHAPE00855,46.050854,10.774419,1209
SHAPE00855,46.050785,10.774164,1210
SHAPE00855,46.050694,10.773926,1211
SHAPE00855,46.050495,10.773551,1212
SHAPE00855,46.05038,10.773293,1213
SHAPE00855,46.050247,10.773074,1214
SHAPE00855,46.05013,10.772752,1215
SHAPE00855,46.050014,10.772456,1216
SHAPE00855,46.049984,10.772292,1217
SHAPE00855,46.049892,10.771724,1218
SHAPE00855,46.049824,10.771466,1219
SHAPE00855,46.049664,10.771251,1220
SHAPE00855,46.04966,10.771199,1221
SHAPE00855,46.04966,10.771152,1222
SHAPE00855,46.049686,10.771014,1223
SHAPE00855,46.049713,10.771042,1224
SHAPE00855,46.04978,10.771046,1225
SHAPE00855,46.049843,10.770994,1226
SHAPE00855,46.049877,10.770878,1227
SHAPE00855,46.049866,10.770802,1228
SHAPE00855,46.04986,10.77077,1229
SHAPE00855,46.0498,10.7707,1230
SHAPE00855,46.049232,10.769148,1231
SHAPE00855,46.04892,10.768154,1232
SHAPE00855,46.04874,10.767475,1233
SHAPE00855,46.048683,10.766987,1234
SHAPE00855,46.048645,10.766594,1235
SHAPE00855,46.048534,10.766261,1236
SHAPE00855,46.048016,10.765479,1237
SHAPE00855,46.04796,10.765235,1238
SHAPE00855,46.047947,10.764906,1239
SHAPE00855,46.047905,10.764768,1240
SHAPE00855,46.04788,10.764689,1241
SHAPE00855,46.04778,10.764527,1242
SHAPE00855,46.04778,10.764527,1243
SHAPE00855,46.04683,10.762948,1244
SHAPE00855,46.04675,10.762815,1245
SHAPE00855,46.046642,10.762638,1246
SHAPE00855,46.046597,10.76245,1247
SHAPE00855,46.046577,10.762266,1248
SHAPE00855,46.046555,10.761962,1249
SHAPE00855,46.04655,10.761801,1250
SHAPE00855,46.04655,10.761732,1251
SHAPE00855,46.04656,10.761554,1252
SHAPE00855,46.046555,10.761239,1253
SHAPE00855,46.04653,10.761097,1254
SHAPE00855,46.0465,10.760935,1255
SHAPE00855,46.04644,10.760591,1256
SHAPE00855,46.04637,10.760173,1257
SHAPE00855,46.04637,10.760128,1258
SHAPE00855,46.04636,10.759805,1259
SHAPE00855,46.04632,10.759348,1260
SHAPE00855,46.046295,10.759088,1261
SHAPE00855,46.04628,10.758888,1262
SHAPE00855,46.046246,10.758526,1263
SHAPE00855,46.04622,10.75833,1264
SHAPE00855,46.0462,10.758188,1265
SHAPE00855,46.04619,10.758103,1266
SHAPE00855,46.04619,10.758103,1267
SHAPE00855,46.046158,10.757895,1268
SHAPE00855,46.046127,10.757683,1269
SHAPE00855,46.046124,10.757449,1270
SHAPE00855,46.04614,10.757138,1271
SHAPE00855,46.04618,10.756898,1272
SHAPE00855,46.04608,10.756183,1273
SHAPE00855,46.046097,10.755809,1274
SHAPE00855,46.046158,10.75547,1275
SHAPE00855,46.04614,10.755109,1276
SHAPE00855,46.04605,10.754713,1277
SHAPE00855,46.04592,10.754462,1278
SHAPE00855,46.045776,10.75425,1279
SHAPE00855,46.045483,10.753761,1280
SHAPE00855,46.04541,10.753631,1281
SHAPE00855,46.04511,10.753086,1282
SHAPE00855,46.044987,10.752649,1283
SHAPE00855,46.044968,10.752608,1284
SHAPE00855,46.044945,10.752585,1285
SHAPE00855,46.04492,10.752577,1286
SHAPE00855,46.044903,10.752577,1287
SHAPE00855,46.044888,10.752582,1288
SHAPE00855,46.044872,10.752592,1289
SHAPE00855,46.044865,10.752602,1290
SHAPE00855,46.04484,10.752641,1291
SHAPE00855,46.04471,10.752548,1292
SHAPE00855,46.044598,10.752435,1293
SHAPE00855,46.044598,10.752435,1294
SHAPE00855,46.044376,10.752214,1295
SHAPE00855,46.044056,10.751711,1296
SHAPE00855,46.043705,10.751193,1297
SHAPE00855,46.043358,10.750854,1298
SHAPE00855,46.04313,10.750602,1299
SHAPE00855,46.042973,10.750393,1300
SHAPE00855,46.042717,10.750035,1301
SHAPE00855,46.042652,10.750015,1302
SHAPE00855,46.042206,10.750067,1303
SHAPE00855,46.042065,10.750081,1304
SHAPE00855,46.041843,10.750191,1305
SHAPE00855,46.04155,10.750385,1306
SHAPE00855,46.041367,10.750532,1307
SHAPE00855,46.04105,10.750574,1308
SHAPE00855,46.04101,10.750556,1309
SHAPE00855,46.04082,10.750263,1310
SHAPE00855,46.040726,10.749995,1311
SHAPE00855,46.040627,10.749713,1312
SHAPE00855,46.040615,10.749683,1313
SHAPE00855,46.040615,10.749683,1314
SHAPE00855,46.04043,10.749158,1315
SHAPE00855,46.040157,10.748392,1316
SHAPE00855,46.04014,10.748345,1317
SHAPE00855,46.04,10.747972,1318
SHAPE00855,46.03983,10.747473,1319
SHAPE00855,46.03971,10.747132,1320
SHAPE00855,46.039555,10.746697,1321
SHAPE00855,46.038746,10.744431,1322
SHAPE00855,46.038746,10.744431,1323
SHAPE00855,46.03868,10.744247,1324
SHAPE00855,46.0386,10.744018,1325
SHAPE00855,46.038586,10.743976,1326
SHAPE00855,46.038506,10.74375,1327
SHAPE00855,46.03694,10.739437,1328
SHAPE00855,46.036724,10.738802,1329
SHAPE00855,46.0366,10.738479,1330
SHAPE00855,46.036526,10.738329,1331
SHAPE00855,46.036423,10.738183,1332
SHAPE00855,46.03621,10.738002,1333
SHAPE00855,46.034958,10.737137,1334
SHAPE00855,46.03477,10.736945,1335
SHAPE00855,46.03398,10.735434,1336
SHAPE00855,46.033936,10.735328,1337
SHAPE00855,46.033924,10.735285,1338
SHAPE00855,46.033924,10.735285,1339
SHAPE00855,46.033897,10.73519,1340
SHAPE00855,46.03383,10.734938,1341
SHAPE00855,46.033802,10.734834,1342
SHAPE00855,46.033737,10.734616,1343
SHAPE00855,46.033695,10.734385,1344
SHAPE00855,46.0337,10.734216,1345
SHAPE00855,46.033714,10.734121,1346
SHAPE00855,46.033733,10.734062,1347
SHAPE00855,46.033794,10.733893,1348
SHAPE00855,46.03394,10.733705,1349
SHAPE00855,46.03407,10.733537,1350
SHAPE00855,46.03431,10.733223,1351
SHAPE00855,46.03434,10.733181,1352
SHAPE00855,46.03451,10.732959,1353
SHAPE00855,46.034546,10.732916,1354
SHAPE00855,46.034832,10.732549,1355
SHAPE00855,46.034874,10.732486,1356
SHAPE00855,46.034874,10.732486,1357
SHAPE00855,46.035046,10.732228,1358
SHAPE00855,46.03514,10.732013,1359
SHAPE00855,46.035168,10.731786,1360
SHAPE00855,46.035183,10.731562,1361
SHAPE00855,46.035137,10.731243,1362
SHAPE00855,46.035053,10.730993,1363
SHAPE00855,46.034958,10.730827,1364
SHAPE00855,46.034096,10.729766,1365
SHAPE00855,46.03394,10.72959,1366
SHAPE00855,46.03351,10.729127,1367
SHAPE00855,46.033134,10.728819,1368
SHAPE00855,46.032604,10.728572,1369
SHAPE00855,46.032486,10.728501,1370
SHAPE00855,46.03239,10.728411,1371
SHAPE00855,46.032333,10.728329,1372
SHAPE00855,46.032265,10.728209,1373
SHAPE00855,46.032215,10.728072,1374
SHAPE00855,46.03218,10.727922,1375
SHAPE00855,46.03216,10.72771,1376
SHAPE00855,46.032177,10.727522,1377
SHAPE00855,46.032234,10.727359,1378
SHAPE00855,46.032265,10.727284,1379
SHAPE00855,46.032406,10.726986,1380
SHAPE00855,46.03244,10.727002,1381
SHAPE00855,46.032467,10.727,1382
SHAPE00855,46.0325,10.726974,1383
SHAPE00855,46.032516,10.726945,1384
SHAPE00855,46.032524,10.726908,1385
SHAPE00855,46.032524,10.726874,1386
SHAPE00855,46.032516,10.726837,1387
SHAPE00855,46.032497,10.726804,1388
SHAPE00855,46.03254,10.726706,1389
SHAPE00855,46.032547,10.72669,1390
SHAPE00855,46.03257,10.726634,1391
SHAPE00855,46.03265,10.726451,1392
SHAPE00855,46.03281,10.726017,1393
SHAPE00855,46.032997,10.725557,1394
SHAPE00855,46.03306,10.72562,1395
SHAPE00855,46.03315,10.725717,1396
SHAPE00855,46.03326,10.725829,1397
SHAPE00855,46.03326,10.725829,1398
SHAPE00855,46.033443,10.726018,1399
SHAPE00855,46.033543,10.726123,1400
SHAPE00855,46.03359,10.726171,1401
SHAPE00855,46.033737,10.726371,1402
SHAPE00855,46.033768,10.726415,1403
SHAPE00855,46.033913,10.726642,1404
SHAPE00855,46.033943,10.726696,1405
SHAPE00855,46.034252,10.72716,1406
SHAPE00855,46.03441,10.727432,1407
SHAPE00855,46.034576,10.727667,1408
SHAPE00855,46.034477,10.728189,1409
SHAPE00855,46.034462,10.728255,1410
SHAPE00855,46.034637,10.728354,1411
SHAPE00855,46.034782,10.728436,1412
SHAPE00855,46.035046,10.728518,1413
SHAPE00855,46.035164,10.728531,1414
SHAPE00855,46.03524,10.728539,1415
SHAPE00855,46.035667,10.728483,1416
SHAPE00855,46.035866,10.728433,1417
SHAPE00855,46.036198,10.728349,1418
SHAPE00855,46.036438,10.728287,1419
SHAPE00855,46.036537,10.728262,1420
SHAPE00855,46.036537,10.728262,1421
SHAPE00855,46.03703,10.728134,1422
SHAPE00855,46.037453,10.728044,1423
SHAPE00855,46.037556,10.728022,1424
SHAPE00855,46.03768,10.727994,1425
SHAPE00855,46.03784,10.727961,1426
SHAPE00855,46.038128,10.7279,1427
SHAPE00855,46.038567,10.727806,1428
SHAPE00855,46.038933,10.727728,1429
SHAPE00855,46.03906,10.727701,1430
SHAPE00855,46.03927,10.727657,1431
SHAPE00855,46.039528,10.727602,1432
SHAPE00855,46.039635,10.727578,1433
SHAPE00855,46.03989,10.727519,1434
SHAPE00855,46.03995,10.727505,1435
SHAPE00855,46.04009,10.727468,1436
SHAPE00855,46.040104,10.727464,1437
SHAPE00855,46.04021,10.727435,1438
SHAPE00855,46.04021,10.727435,1439
SHAPE00855,46.041363,10.727128,1440
SHAPE00855,46.041424,10.727112,1441
SHAPE00855,46.04157,10.727095,1442
SHAPE00855,46.041702,10.727048,1443
SHAPE00855,46.04174,10.727048,1444
SHAPE00855,46.041775,10.727031,1445
SHAPE00855,46.041805,10.726988,1446
SHAPE00855,46.041813,10.726969,1447
SHAPE00855,46.041824,10.726928,1448
SHAPE00855,46.04183,10.726882,1449
SHAPE00855,46.041813,10.726819,1450
SHAPE00855,46.04179,10.726782,1451
SHAPE00855,46.04175,10.726751,1452
SHAPE00855,46.041733,10.726746,1453
SHAPE00855,46.04168,10.726756,1454
SHAPE00855,46.041397,10.726759,1455
SHAPE00855,46.041378,10.726753,1456
SHAPE00855,46.041233,10.726734,1457
SHAPE00855,46.041367,10.725747,1458
SHAPE00855,46.041367,10.725554,1459
SHAPE00855,46.04132,10.725418,1460
SHAPE00855,46.04124,10.725365,1461
SHAPE00855,46.041157,10.725369,1462
SHAPE00855,46.04099,10.72551,1463
SHAPE00855,46.04092,10.725517,1464
SHAPE00855,46.040848,10.72548,1465
SHAPE00855,46.04081,10.725406,1466
SHAPE00855,46.040813,10.725313,1467
SHAPE00855,46.040848,10.725212,1468
SHAPE00855,46.040905,10.725166,1469
SHAPE00855,46.041687,10.72501,1470
SHAPE00855,46.042778,10.725025,1471
SHAPE00855,46.042797,10.725025,1472
SHAPE00855,46.04289,10.72502,1473
SHAPE00855,46.043034,10.725012,1474
SHAPE00855,46.043034,10.725012,1475
SHAPE00855,46.043175,10.725003,1476
SHAPE00855,46.043217,10.724968,1477
SHAPE00855,46.04324,10.724891,1478
SHAPE00855,46.043243,10.724819,1479
SHAPE00855,46.04323,10.724709,1480
SHAPE00855,46.043613,10.72461,1481
SHAPE00855,46.043903,10.724535,1482
SHAPE00855,46.04412,10.724378,1483
SHAPE00855,46.044357,10.724145,1484
SHAPE00855,46.044506,10.723915,1485
SHAPE00855,46.044716,10.72352,1486
SHAPE00855,46.044834,10.72329,1487
SHAPE00855,46.04498,10.722792,1488
SHAPE00855,46.045193,10.722277,1489
SHAPE00855,46.045288,10.721988,1490
SHAPE00855,46.045376,10.721938,1491
SHAPE00855,46.045456,10.721964,1492
SHAPE00855,46.04645,10.720183,1493
SHAPE00855,46.046528,10.72005,1494
SHAPE00855,46.04692,10.719349,1495
SHAPE00855,46.04732,10.718739,1496
SHAPE00855,46.047623,10.718337,1497
SHAPE00855,46.047993,10.717709,1498
SHAPE00855,46.048225,10.717297,1499
SHAPE00855,46.04842,10.717092,1500
SHAPE00855,46.049496,10.716464,1501
SHAPE00855,46.050148,10.716165,1502
SHAPE00855,46.05045,10.716142,1503
SHAPE00855,46.050922,10.716228,1504
SHAPE00855,46.05119,10.716261,1505
SHAPE00855,46.05137,10.71624,1506
SHAPE00855,46.051514,10.716144,1507
SHAPE00855,46.05168,10.715929,1508
SHAPE00855,46.05192,10.715566,1509
SHAPE00855,46.052105,10.715422,1510
SHAPE00855,46.052322,10.715393,1511
SHAPE00855,46.052563,10.715358,1512
SHAPE00855,46.052635,10.715347,1513
SHAPE00855,46.05279,10.715343,1514
SHAPE00855,46.05295,10.715435,1515
SHAPE00855,46.053047,10.715528,1516
SHAPE00855,46.053112,10.715706,1517
SHAPE00855,46.053257,10.716372,1518
SHAPE00855,46.053368,10.716581,1519
SHAPE00855,46.05349,10.716669,1520
SHAPE00855,46.053635,10.716687,1521
SHAPE00855,46.05398,10.716542,1522
SHAPE00855,46.0543,10.716501,1523
SHAPE00855,46.05464,10.716537,1524
SHAPE00855,46.054993,10.716706,1525
SHAPE00855,46.05536,10.716967,1526
SHAPE00855,46.055614,10.717144,1527
SHAPE00855,46.05581,10.7172,1528
SHAPE00855,46.05597,10.717204,1529
SHAPE00855,46.056152,10.717124,1530
SHAPE00855,46.056297,10.717038,1531
SHAPE00855,46.05677,10.716508,1532
SHAPE00855,46.056854,10.716404,1533
SHAPE00855,46.05698,10.716253,1534
SHAPE00855,46.05698,10.716253,1535
SHAPE00855,46.057014,10.716212,1536
SHAPE00855,46.05712,10.71608,1537
SHAPE00855,46.05741,10.715718,1538
SHAPE00855,46.05776,10.715209,1539
SHAPE00855,46.058067,10.71467,1540
SHAPE00855,46.05825,10.714409,1541
SHAPE00855,46.058456,10.714177,1542
SHAPE00855,46.05899,10.713782,1543
SHAPE00855,46.05938,10.713469,1544
SHAPE00855,46.05942,10.713434,1545
SHAPE00855,46.059692,10.713219,1546
SHAPE00855,46.05979,10.71314,1547
SHAPE00855,46.05993,10.713035,1548
SHAPE00855,46.060276,10.712786,1549
SHAPE00855,46.060444,10.712701,1550
SHAPE00855,46.060467,10.71269,1551
SHAPE00855,46.060547,10.712671,1552
SHAPE00855,46.06065,10.712646,1553
SHAPE00855,46.060726,10.712628,1554
SHAPE00855,46.060833,10.712604,1555
SHAPE00855,46.061256,10.712503,1556
SHAPE00855,46.061462,10.712464,1557
SHAPE00855,46.061493,10.712465,1558
SHAPE00855,46.06221,10.712309,1559
SHAPE00855,46.062244,10.712301,1560
SHAPE00855,46.062244,10.712301,1561
SHAPE00855,46.062508,10.712237,1562
SHAPE00855,46.06266,10.712227,1563
SHAPE00855,46.062702,10.712224,1564
SHAPE00855,46.06352,10.71235,1565
SHAPE00855,46.063595,10.712357,1566
SHAPE00855,46.063828,10.712394,1567
SHAPE00855,46.06409,10.712436,1568
SHAPE00855,46.06415,10.712452,1569
SHAPE00855,46.064278,10.712487,1570
SHAPE00855,46.064377,10.712547,1571
SHAPE00855,46.064453,10.71261,1572
SHAPE00855,46.064552,10.7127,1573
SHAPE00855,46.06467,10.712807,1574
SHAPE00855,46.06502,10.713119,1575
SHAPE00855,46.065327,10.713388,1576
SHAPE00855,46.065403,10.713424,1577
SHAPE00855,46.065643,10.713441,1578
SHAPE00855,46.06582,10.713369,1579
SHAPE00855,46.065895,10.713326,1580
SHAPE00855,46.06616,10.713173,1581
SHAPE00855,46.06626,10.713107,1582
SHAPE00855,46.066402,10.713028,1583
SHAPE00855,46.066444,10.713005,1584
SHAPE00855,46.066597,10.712921,1585
SHAPE00855,46.066902,10.712723,1586
SHAPE00855,46.06693,10.712702,1587
SHAPE00855,46.067024,10.712628,1588
SHAPE00855,46.06718,10.712487,1589
SHAPE00855,46.067295,10.712381,1590
SHAPE00855,46.067356,10.712328,1591
SHAPE00855,46.06765,10.712054,1592
SHAPE00855,46.0677,10.71201,1593
SHAPE00855,46.067776,10.711939,1594
SHAPE00855,46.067875,10.711843,1595
SHAPE00855,46.06791,10.711807,1596
SHAPE00855,46.068005,10.711708,1597
SHAPE00855,46.068005,10.711708,1598
SHAPE00855,46.068077,10.711636,1599
SHAPE00855,46.068146,10.711563,1600
SHAPE00855,46.068253,10.711473,1601
SHAPE00855,46.068428,10.7114,1602
SHAPE00855,46.068542,10.711406,1603
SHAPE00855,46.068596,10.711419,1604
SHAPE00855,46.06863,10.711427,1605
SHAPE00855,46.068707,10.711463,1606
SHAPE00855,46.068775,10.711511,1607
SHAPE00855,46.068813,10.711546,1608
SHAPE00855,46.068817,10.711554,1609
SHAPE00855,46.068867,10.711624,1610
SHAPE00855,46.0689,10.711682,1611
SHAPE00855,46.068947,10.711763,1612
SHAPE00855,46.069042,10.711971,1613
SHAPE00855,46.06911,10.712124,1614
SHAPE00855,46.06916,10.712225,1615
SHAPE00855,46.06927,10.712363,1616
SHAPE00855,46.069336,10.712447,1617
SHAPE00855,46.069546,10.712612,1618
SHAPE00855,46.069557,10.712621,1619
SHAPE00855,46.069603,10.712655,1620
SHAPE00855,46.069855,10.712843,1621
SHAPE00855,46.06991,10.712884,1622
SHAPE00855,46.07008,10.71304,1623
SHAPE00855,46.07025,10.713181,1624
SHAPE00855,46.070362,10.713283,1625
SHAPE00855,46.070465,10.713421,1626
SHAPE00855,46.07053,10.71351,1627
SHAPE00855,46.070583,10.713578,1628
SHAPE00855,46.07066,10.713677,1629
SHAPE00855,46.07085,10.714016,1630
SHAPE00855,46.07093,10.714158,1631
SHAPE00855,46.070976,10.714243,1632
SHAPE00855,46.070976,10.714243,1633
SHAPE00855,46.07112,10.7145,1634
SHAPE00855,46.071156,10.714561,1635
SHAPE00855,46.07147,10.715138,1636
SHAPE00855,46.071545,10.715234,1637
SHAPE00855,46.071693,10.715497,1638
SHAPE00855,46.07196,10.715878,1639
SHAPE00855,46.072086,10.716044,1640
SHAPE00855,46.07223,10.716197,1641
SHAPE00855,46.072437,10.716346,1642
SHAPE00855,46.07275,10.716524,1643
SHAPE00855,46.07307,10.716732,1644
SHAPE00855,46.073135,10.716773,1645
SHAPE00855,46.073452,10.716977,1646
SHAPE00855,46.07362,10.717085,1647
SHAPE00855,46.07378,10.717159,1648
SHAPE00855,46.073868,10.717182,1649
SHAPE00855,46.074,10.717199,1650
SHAPE00855,46.07422,10.717197,1651
SHAPE00855,46.07465,10.717167,1652
SHAPE00855,46.075,10.717174,1653
SHAPE00855,46.075165,10.717219,1654
SHAPE00855,46.07526,10.717257,1655
SHAPE00855,46.07532,10.717288,1656
SHAPE00855,46.075706,10.717471,1657
SHAPE00855,46.07592,10.717571,1658
SHAPE00855,46.07592,10.717571,1659
SHAPE00855,46.076027,10.717621,1660
SHAPE00855,46.076088,10.717648,1661
SHAPE00855,46.0762,10.717707,1662
SHAPE00855,46.076546,10.717833,1663
SHAPE00855,46.076576,10.717843,1664
SHAPE00855,46.076916,10.717958,1665
SHAPE00855,46.076977,10.71798,1666
SHAPE00855,46.077652,10.718204,1667
SHAPE00855,46.07769,10.718216,1668
SHAPE00855,46.078045,10.718333,1669
SHAPE00855,46.07819,10.718426,1670
SHAPE00855,46.078392,10.718629,1671
SHAPE00855,46.078506,10.718752,1672
SHAPE00855,46.07852,10.718766,1673
SHAPE00855,46.078716,10.718971,1674
SHAPE00855,46.078716,10.718971,1675
SHAPE00855,46.07892,10.719189,1676
SHAPE00855,46.0791,10.71939,1677
SHAPE00855,46.079136,10.719439,1678
SHAPE00855,46.07924,10.719597,1679
SHAPE00855,46.0794,10.719849,1680
SHAPE00855,46.07941,10.719865,1681
SHAPE00855,46.079426,10.719891,1682
SHAPE00855,46.079556,10.720088,1683
SHAPE00855,46.07961,10.72017,1684
SHAPE00855,46.07969,10.720292,1685
SHAPE00855,46.07973,10.720357,1686
SHAPE00855,46.079876,10.720551,1687
SHAPE00855,46.079918,10.720599,1688
SHAPE00855,46.080147,10.72084,1689
SHAPE00855,46.08032,10.721023,1690
SHAPE00855,46.08052,10.721237,1691
SHAPE00855,46.080727,10.721453,1692
SHAPE00855,46.081066,10.721713,1693
SHAPE00855,46.081184,10.721773,1694
SHAPE00855,46.08123,10.721794,1695
SHAPE00855,46.08163,10.721986,1696
SHAPE00855,46.08195,10.722138,1697
SHAPE00855,46.082027,10.722165,1698
SHAPE00855,46.082027,10.722165,1699
SHAPE00855,46.08229,10.722259,1700
SHAPE00855,46.08264,10.722279,1701
SHAPE00855,46.082653,10.722279,1702
SHAPE00855,46.082806,10.72228,1703
SHAPE00855,46.08293,10.722278,1704
SHAPE00855,46.083347,10.722284,1705
SHAPE00855,46.08355,10.722288,1706
SHAPE00855,46.084007,10.722277,1707
SHAPE00855,46.084362,10.722171,1708
SHAPE00855,46.084816,10.72192,1709
SHAPE00855,46.0853,10.721634,1710
SHAPE00855,46.085346,10.721607,1711
SHAPE00855,46.085545,10.721499,1712
SHAPE00855,46.085747,10.721454,1713
SHAPE00855,46.08581,10.721447,1714
SHAPE00855,46.085926,10.721436,1715
SHAPE00855,46.086086,10.721472,1716
SHAPE00855,46.086113,10.721491,1717
SHAPE00855,46.08614,10.721513,1718
SHAPE00855,46.08634,10.721679,1719
SHAPE00855,46.086426,10.72175,1720
SHAPE00855,46.086666,10.721952,1721
SHAPE00855,46.086945,10.72219,1722
SHAPE00855,46.08702,10.722278,1723
SHAPE00855,46.087074,10.722335,1724
SHAPE00855,46.087162,10.722515,1725
SHAPE00855,46.08721,10.722671,1726
SHAPE00855,46.08721,10.722671,1727
SHAPE00855,46.08725,10.722795,1728
SHAPE00855,46.087265,10.722849,1729
SHAPE00855,46.087276,10.722884,1730
SHAPE00855,46.087315,10.72314,1731
SHAPE00855,46.087322,10.723166,1732
SHAPE00855,46.08749,10.723927,1733
SHAPE00855,46.087494,10.723945,1734
SHAPE00855,46.087566,10.724319,1735
SHAPE00855,46.087658,10.724635,1736
SHAPE00855,46.087666,10.724662,1737
SHAPE00855,46.08775,10.724838,1738
SHAPE00855,46.087826,10.725002,1739
SHAPE00855,46.08784,10.725025,1740
SHAPE00855,46.08784,10.725025,1741
SHAPE00855,46.087986,10.725262,1742
SHAPE00855,46.08801,10.725301,1743
SHAPE00855,46.088078,10.725395,1744
SHAPE00855,46.088116,10.725446,1745
SHAPE00855,46.08829,10.725741,1746
SHAPE00855,46.088474,10.72603,1747
SHAPE00855,46.088642,10.726287,1748
SHAPE00855,46.08871,10.726387,1749
SHAPE00855,46.08879,10.726511,1750
SHAPE00855,46.089134,10.727079,1751
SHAPE00855,46.089233,10.727246,1752
SHAPE00855,46.08935,10.727439,1753
SHAPE00855,46.08946,10.727593,1754
SHAPE00855,46.089897,10.728318,1755
SHAPE00855,46.0901,10.728617,1756
SHAPE00855,46.09026,10.728814,1757
SHAPE00855,46.090397,10.728943,1758
SHAPE00855,46.09054,10.729044,1759
SHAPE00855,46.091,10.729266,1760
SHAPE00855,46.09201,10.729689,1761
SHAPE00855,46.093784,10.730435,1762
SHAPE00855,46.09418,10.730614,1763
SHAPE00855,46.094643,10.73086,1764
SHAPE00855,46.0947,10.73089,1765
SHAPE00855,46.094944,10.731055,1766
SHAPE00855,46.095737,10.731653,1767
SHAPE00855,46.095753,10.731666,1768
SHAPE00855,46.09608,10.731934,1769
SHAPE00855,46.096134,10.731979,1770
SHAPE00855,46.09632,10.732143,1771
SHAPE00855,46.096565,10.732388,1772
SHAPE00855,46.09668,10.732527,1773
SHAPE00855,46.09671,10.732564,1774
SHAPE00855,46.09702,10.73294,1775
SHAPE00855,46.097046,10.732965,1776
SHAPE00855,46.09709,10.733015,1777
SHAPE00855,46.097492,10.733483,1778
SHAPE00855,46.09756,10.733561,1779
SHAPE00855,46.09764,10.733631,1780
SHAPE00855,46.097797,10.733734,1781
SHAPE00855,46.097866,10.733783,1782
SHAPE00855,46.098133,10.733977,1783
SHAPE00855,46.098316,10.7342,1784
SHAPE00855,46.098408,10.734313,1785
SHAPE00855,46.0985,10.734413,1786
SHAPE00855,46.098705,10.73466,1787
SHAPE00855,46.09885,10.734802,1788
SHAPE00855,46.098873,10.73474,1789
SHAPE00855,46.098873,10.73474,1790
SHAPE00855,46.09885,10.734802,1791
SHAPE00855,46.098892,10.734844,1792
SHAPE00855,46.0992,10.73513,1793
SHAPE00855,46.09921,10.73514,1794
SHAPE00855,46.099407,10.735324,1795
SHAPE00855,46.099457,10.735368,1796
SHAPE00855,46.099594,10.735496,1797
SHAPE00855,46.099705,10.735597,1798
SHAPE00855,46.099808,10.735694,1799
SHAPE00855,46.099873,10.735754,1800
SHAPE00855,46.10003,10.735897,1801
SHAPE00855,46.100063,10.735931,1802
SHAPE00855,46.10015,10.73602,1803
SHAPE00855,46.100376,10.73624,1804
SHAPE00855,46.100517,10.736325,1805
SHAPE00855,46.100636,10.736376,1806
SHAPE00855,46.10067,10.73639,1807
SHAPE00855,46.100803,10.736429,1808
SHAPE00855,46.10087,10.736444,1809
SHAPE00855,46.10093,10.736453,1810
SHAPE00855,46.100994,10.736461,1811
SHAPE00855,46.101067,10.736471,1812
SHAPE00855,46.101135,10.736479,1813
SHAPE00855,46.101288,10.736499,1814
SHAPE00855,46.10207,10.736597,1815
SHAPE00855,46.102123,10.736618,1816
SHAPE00855,46.10229,10.736685,1817
SHAPE00855,46.102467,10.7368,1818
SHAPE00855,46.102547,10.736868,1819
SHAPE00855,46.102818,10.737182,1820
SHAPE00855,46.102962,10.737362,1821
SHAPE00855,46.103184,10.737622,1822
SHAPE00855,46.103184,10.737622,1823
SHAPE00855,46.103573,10.738075,1824
SHAPE00855,46.1038,10.738342,1825
SHAPE00855,46.104076,10.738586,1826
SHAPE00855,46.10437,10.73874,1827
SHAPE00855,46.10466,10.738808,1828
SHAPE00855,46.10511,10.738823,1829
SHAPE00855,46.105404,10.738832,1830
SHAPE00855,46.10563,10.738857,1831
SHAPE00855,46.105762,10.738934,1832
SHAPE00855,46.10581,10.738967,1833
SHAPE00855,46.105892,10.739033,1834
SHAPE00855,46.106014,10.739152,1835
SHAPE00855,46.10607,10.739207,1836
SHAPE00855,46.10639,10.739515,1837
SHAPE00855,46.106556,10.739646,1838
SHAPE00855,46.10671,10.739794,1839
SHAPE00855,46.10671,10.739794,1840
SHAPE00855,46.10689,10.739973,1841
SHAPE00855,46.106945,10.740028,1842
SHAPE00855,46.107098,10.740195,1843
SHAPE00855,46.107132,10.740229,1844
SHAPE00855,46.107372,10.740432,1845
SHAPE00855,46.107468,10.740519,1846
SHAPE00855,46.10751,10.74056,1847
SHAPE00855,46.10756,10.740614,1848
SHAPE00855,46.107597,10.740698,1849
SHAPE00855,46.107613,10.740779,1850
SHAPE00855,46.107624,10.740886,1851
SHAPE00855,46.10763,10.740965,1852
SHAPE00855,46.107655,10.741292,1853
SHAPE00855,46.107674,10.74151,1854
SHAPE00855,46.107677,10.741596,1855
SHAPE00855,46.107697,10.741835,1856
SHAPE00855,46.10773,10.74202,1857
SHAPE00855,46.10774,10.742079,1858
SHAPE00855,46.10784,10.742476,1859
SHAPE00855,46.10791,10.74278,1860
SHAPE00855,46.107967,10.743054,1861
SHAPE00855,46.10799,10.743171,1862
SHAPE00855,46.108078,10.743578,1863
SHAPE00855,46.108143,10.743859,1864
SHAPE00855,46.10825,10.744227,1865
SHAPE00855,46.1083,10.744405,1866
SHAPE00855,46.108463,10.744795,1867
SHAPE00855,46.10876,10.74539,1868
SHAPE00855,46.108997,10.745762,1869
SHAPE00855,46.109245,10.746062,1870
SHAPE00855,46.109943,10.746972,1871
SHAPE00855,46.110046,10.747089,1872
SHAPE00855,46.11032,10.747357,1873
SHAPE00855,46.11032,10.747357,1874
SHAPE00855,46.110413,10.747445,1875
SHAPE00855,46.110695,10.747732,1876
SHAPE00855,46.111237,10.748178,1877
SHAPE00855,46.112144,10.748879,1878
SHAPE00855,46.112347,10.74906,1879
SHAPE00855,46.1125,10.749228,1880
SHAPE00855,46.11397,10.75128,1881
SHAPE00855,46.11422,10.751542,1882
SHAPE00855,46.114525,10.751884,1883
SHAPE00855,46.114628,10.752078,1884
SHAPE00855,46.11466,10.752144,1885
SHAPE00855,46.114708,10.75224,1886
SHAPE00855,46.11477,10.752295,1887
SHAPE00855,46.11484,10.752321,1888
SHAPE00855,46.11493,10.752308,1889
SHAPE00855,46.115005,10.752249,1890
SHAPE00855,46.11505,10.752175,1891
SHAPE00855,46.115074,10.752111,1892
SHAPE00855,46.11512,10.752096,1893
SHAPE00855,46.1152,10.75208,1894
SHAPE00855,46.115326,10.752115,1895
SHAPE00855,46.115696,10.752463,1896
SHAPE00855,46.115974,10.752728,1897
SHAPE00855,46.116047,10.752764,1898
SHAPE00855,46.116177,10.752813,1899
SHAPE00855,46.116253,10.752833,1900
SHAPE00855,46.116344,10.752861,1901
SHAPE00855,46.116604,10.752933,1902
SHAPE00855,46.116722,10.752965,1903
SHAPE00855,46.117233,10.753109,1904
SHAPE00855,46.117397,10.753171,1905
SHAPE00855,46.11752,10.753149,1906
SHAPE00855,46.117626,10.75313,1907
SHAPE00855,46.118107,10.752863,1908
SHAPE00855,46.118267,10.752775,1909
SHAPE00855,46.118267,10.752775,1910
SHAPE00855,46.118774,10.752493,1911
SHAPE00855,46.119007,10.752363,1912
SHAPE00855,46.11916,10.752278,1913
SHAPE00855,46.119404,10.752235,1914
SHAPE00855,46.119644,10.752227,1915
SHAPE00855,46.119797,10.75219,1916
SHAPE00855,46.119923,10.752103,1917
SHAPE00855,46.119984,10.752052,1918
SHAPE00855,46.120033,10.752008,1919
SHAPE00855,46.120075,10.751972,1920
SHAPE00855,46.120174,10.751938,1921
SHAPE00855,46.120296,10.75189,1922
SHAPE00855,46.120296,10.75189,1923
SHAPE00855,46.12035,10.751868,1924
SHAPE00855,46.12051,10.751825,1925
SHAPE00855,46.120773,10.75185,1926
SHAPE00855,46.120823,10.75185,1927
SHAPE00855,46.121063,10.751902,1928
SHAPE00855,46.121113,10.751915,1929
SHAPE00855,46.121166,10.751933,1930
SHAPE00855,46.12127,10.751987,1931
SHAPE00855,46.121513,10.752138,1932
SHAPE00855,46.121693,10.752251,1933
SHAPE00855,46.12183,10.752332,1934
SHAPE00855,46.12186,10.752349,1935
SHAPE00855,46.12223,10.752595,1936
SHAPE00855,46.122242,10.752602,1937
SHAPE00855,46.122528,10.752795,1938
SHAPE00855,46.122856,10.753018,1939
SHAPE00855,46.122902,10.753048,1940
SHAPE00855,46.1233,10.753311,1941
SHAPE00855,46.123363,10.753346,1942
SHAPE00855,46.12338,10.753355,1943
SHAPE00855,46.123512,10.753427,1944
SHAPE00855,46.123882,10.753626,1945
SHAPE00855,46.123913,10.753642,1946
SHAPE00855,46.12392,10.753647,1947
SHAPE00855,46.12399,10.753688,1948
SHAPE00855,46.124146,10.753783,1949
SHAPE00855,46.12416,10.753794,1950
SHAPE00855,46.124397,10.753937,1951
SHAPE00855,46.124638,10.754084,1952
SHAPE00855,46.124683,10.754112,1953
SHAPE00855,46.124702,10.754123,1954
SHAPE00855,46.124714,10.75413,1955
SHAPE00855,46.124767,10.75416,1956
SHAPE00855,46.124897,10.75423,1957
SHAPE00855,46.12511,10.754347,1958
SHAPE00855,46.12527,10.754436,1959
SHAPE00855,46.12527,10.754436,1960
SHAPE00855,46.1253,10.754454,1961
SHAPE00855,46.125378,10.754496,1962
SHAPE00855,46.12577,10.754708,1963
SHAPE00855,46.125862,10.754762,1964
SHAPE00855,46.125923,10.754798,1965
SHAPE00855,46.126125,10.754917,1966
SHAPE00855,46.126324,10.755035,1967
SHAPE00855,46.126614,10.755208,1968
SHAPE00855,46.126717,10.755269,1969
SHAPE00855,46.1269,10.755378,1970
SHAPE00855,46.126934,10.755396,1971
SHAPE00855,46.127342,10.755626,1972
SHAPE00855,46.127583,10.755758,1973
SHAPE00855,46.12789,10.755932,1974
SHAPE00855,46.12812,10.75606,1975
SHAPE00855,46.128185,10.756097,1976
SHAPE00855,46.12834,10.756185,1977
SHAPE00855,46.128475,10.756258,1978
SHAPE00855,46.128685,10.756377,1979
SHAPE00855,46.128716,10.756394,1980
SHAPE00855,46.128716,10.756394,1981
SHAPE00855,46.128742,10.756411,1982
SHAPE00855,46.128773,10.756427,1983
SHAPE00855,46.128918,10.756511,1984
SHAPE00855,46.129066,10.756602,1985
SHAPE00855,46.129166,10.756662,1986
SHAPE00855,46.12931,10.756789,1987
SHAPE00855,46.12936,10.756845,1988
SHAPE00855,46.12944,10.756937,1989
SHAPE00855,46.129578,10.75713,1990
SHAPE00855,46.12961,10.757208,1991
SHAPE00855,46.12964,10.757299,1992
SHAPE00855,46.129696,10.757479,1993
SHAPE00855,46.12973,10.757612,1994
SHAPE00855,46.129784,10.757813,1995
SHAPE00855,46.129814,10.75793,1996
SHAPE00855,46.12982,10.757966,1997
SHAPE00855,46.12986,10.758125,1998
SHAPE00855,46.12988,10.758203,1999
SHAPE00855,46.129898,10.758395,2000
SHAPE00855,46.129906,10.758447,2001
SHAPE00855,46.129913,10.758529,2002
SHAPE00855,46.129913,10.758577,2003
SHAPE00855,46.12992,10.758816,2004
SHAPE00855,46.129917,10.759042,2005
SHAPE00855,46.129917,10.75913,2006
SHAPE00855,46.12991,10.759491,2007
SHAPE00855,46.129906,10.75977,2008
SHAPE00855,46.1299,10.759916,2009
SHAPE00855,46.129883,10.76057,2010
SHAPE00855,46.129864,10.761496,2011
SHAPE00855,46.12985,10.762202,2012
SHAPE00855,46.129883,10.762397,2013
SHAPE00855,46.129993,10.762586,2014
SHAPE00855,46.130127,10.762684,2015
SHAPE00855,46.13048,10.762774,2016
SHAPE00855,46.130585,10.762863,2017
SHAPE00855,46.130592,10.762945,2018
SHAPE00855,46.130585,10.763103,2019
SHAPE00855,46.130554,10.763212,2020
SHAPE00855,46.130497,10.763288,2021
SHAPE00855,46.130478,10.763351,2022
SHAPE00855,46.130466,10.763451,2023
SHAPE00855,46.130474,10.763518,2024
SHAPE00855,46.130516,10.763617,2025
SHAPE00855,46.13058,10.76368,2026
SHAPE00855,46.130642,10.763698,2027
SHAPE00855,46.130688,10.763691,2028
SHAPE00855,46.130737,10.763663,2029
SHAPE00855,46.13077,10.763632,2030
SHAPE00855,46.130875,10.763652,2031
SHAPE00855,46.131092,10.763756,2032
SHAPE00855,46.13112,10.763778,2033
SHAPE00855,46.13137,10.763981,2034
SHAPE00855,46.13137,10.763981,2035
SHAPE00855,46.131382,10.763991,2036
SHAPE00855,46.132347,10.764784,2037
SHAPE00855,46.132885,10.765213,2038
SHAPE00855,46.133453,10.765657,2039
SHAPE00855,46.133648,10.765745,2040
SHAPE00855,46.13408,10.765849,2041
SHAPE00855,46.13565,10.766081,2042
SHAPE00855,46.135857,10.766119,2043
SHAPE00855,46.13598,10.766146,2044
SHAPE00855,46.136097,10.7662,2045
SHAPE00855,46.136276,10.76636,2046
SHAPE00855,46.136364,10.766462,2047
SHAPE00855,46.136475,10.76659,2048
SHAPE00855,46.137035,10.767466,2049
SHAPE00855,46.137234,10.767754,2050
SHAPE00855,46.137405,10.76794,2051
SHAPE00855,46.137524,10.76804,2052
SHAPE00855,46.13766,10.76813,2053
SHAPE00855,46.137817,10.768213,2054
SHAPE00855,46.138176,10.768328,2055
SHAPE00855,46.138626,10.768435,2056
SHAPE00855,46.139137,10.768561,2057
SHAPE00855,46.140114,10.768842,2058
SHAPE00855,46.14099,10.769092,2059
SHAPE00855,46.142315,10.76949,2060
SHAPE00855,46.1428,10.769587,2061
SHAPE00855,46.143036,10.769555,2062
SHAPE00855,46.143387,10.769437,2063
SHAPE00855,46.14359,10.769275,2064
SHAPE00855,46.143665,10.769217,2065
SHAPE00855,46.14384,10.769105,2066
SHAPE00855,46.144238,10.768886,2067
SHAPE00855,46.144547,10.768784,2068
SHAPE00855,46.144783,10.768695,2069
SHAPE00855,46.14482,10.768682,2070
SHAPE00855,46.145092,10.768587,2071
SHAPE00855,46.145226,10.768549,2072
SHAPE00855,46.14545,10.768483,2073
SHAPE00855,46.145466,10.768479,2074
SHAPE00855,46.14574,10.768389,2075
SHAPE00855,46.14591,10.768341,2076
SHAPE00855,46.14612,10.768281,2077
SHAPE00855,46.14612,10.768281,2078
SHAPE00855,46.1464,10.768203,2079
SHAPE00855,46.146603,10.768146,2080
SHAPE00855,46.146782,10.768094,2081
SHAPE00855,46.146923,10.768048,2082
SHAPE00855,46.147125,10.767982,2083
SHAPE00855,46.14716,10.767974,2084
SHAPE00855,46.147205,10.767962,2085
SHAPE00855,46.147465,10.767898,2086
SHAPE00855,46.14764,10.767837,2087
SHAPE00855,46.147713,10.76781,2088
SHAPE00855,46.147766,10.767792,2089
SHAPE00855,46.148296,10.7676,2090
SHAPE00855,46.148308,10.767596,2091
SHAPE00855,46.148544,10.767482,2092
SHAPE00855,46.148792,10.767362,2093
SHAPE00855,46.14929,10.767171,2094
SHAPE00855,46.149883,10.766921,2095
SHAPE00855,46.149952,10.766894,2096
SHAPE00855,46.15023,10.766787,2097
SHAPE00855,46.150658,10.76666,2098
SHAPE00855,46.150913,10.766629,2099
SHAPE00855,46.15204,10.766444,2100
SHAPE00855,46.15204,10.766444,2101
SHAPE00855,46.152225,10.766414,2102
SHAPE00855,46.152348,10.766398,2103
SHAPE00855,46.15279,10.766342,2104
SHAPE00855,46.153263,10.766285,2105
SHAPE00855,46.153362,10.766277,2106
SHAPE00855,46.153748,10.766247,2107
SHAPE00855,46.153976,10.76623,2108
SHAPE00855,46.15404,10.766224,2109
SHAPE00855,46.15439,10.766197,2110
SHAPE00855,46.15449,10.76619,2111
SHAPE00855,46.155514,10.766116,2112
SHAPE00855,46.155544,10.766117,2113
SHAPE00855,46.156975,10.765996,2114
SHAPE00855,46.15716,10.765981,2115
SHAPE00855,46.15716,10.765981,2116
SHAPE00855,46.15725,10.765974,2117
SHAPE00855,46.157276,10.765972,2118
SHAPE00855,46.157505,10.765953,2119
SHAPE00855,46.157578,10.765947,2120
SHAPE00855,46.157856,10.765915,2121
SHAPE00855,46.157948,10.765904,2122
SHAPE00855,46.158115,10.765901,2123
SHAPE00855,46.158226,10.765901,2124
SHAPE00855,46.158474,10.765866,2125
SHAPE00855,46.15863,10.765845,2126
SHAPE00855,46.158756,10.765828,2127
SHAPE00855,46.15885,10.765813,2128
SHAPE00855,46.158897,10.765792,2129
SHAPE00855,46.158943,10.765758,2130
SHAPE00855,46.158966,10.765727,2131
SHAPE00855,46.158993,10.765689,2132
SHAPE00855,46.159016,10.765638,2133
SHAPE00855,46.15903,10.765588,2134
SHAPE00855,46.159058,10.765505,2135
SHAPE00855,46.15908,10.765392,2136
SHAPE00855,46.15911,10.765287,2137
SHAPE00855,46.159138,10.765233,2138
SHAPE00855,46.159157,10.765199,2139
SHAPE00855,46.1592,10.765168,2140
SHAPE00855,46.159264,10.765136,2141
SHAPE00855,46.15938,10.765128,2142
SHAPE00855,46.159744,10.765074,2143
SHAPE00855,46.159866,10.765077,2144
SHAPE00855,46.159973,10.765097,2145
SHAPE00855,46.160038,10.765115,2146
SHAPE00855,46.160297,10.765202,2147
SHAPE00855,46.160645,10.765316,2148
SHAPE00855,46.160885,10.765395,2149
SHAPE00855,46.160995,10.765432,2150
SHAPE00855,46.161293,10.765532,2151
SHAPE00855,46.161438,10.765559,2152
SHAPE00855,46.161503,10.765571,2153
SHAPE00855,46.16155,10.765574,2154
SHAPE00855,46.161694,10.765586,2155
SHAPE00855,46.161896,10.765584,2156
SHAPE00855,46.16196,10.765576,2157
SHAPE00855,46.161983,10.765574,2158
SHAPE00855,46.16217,10.765553,2159
SHAPE00855,46.162235,10.765545,2160
SHAPE00855,46.16245,10.765523,2161
SHAPE00855,46.163223,10.765445,2162
SHAPE00855,46.163265,10.76544,2163
SHAPE00855,46.16334,10.765432,2164
SHAPE00855,46.163433,10.765418,2165
SHAPE00855,46.163433,10.765418,2166
SHAPE00855,46.163654,10.765383,2167
SHAPE00855,46.16454,10.765306,2168
SHAPE00855,46.164642,10.765277,2169
SHAPE00855,46.164745,10.765247,2170
SHAPE00855,46.164997,10.765165,2171
SHAPE00855,46.16618,10.764701,2172
SHAPE00855,46.1663,10.764654,2173
SHAPE00855,46.16637,10.764624,2174
SHAPE00855,46.166534,10.764561,2175
SHAPE00855,46.166798,10.76446,2176
SHAPE00855,46.166862,10.764432,2177
SHAPE00855,46.166943,10.764398,2178
SHAPE00855,46.166996,10.764371,2179
SHAPE00855,46.16707,10.764305,2180
SHAPE00855,46.167164,10.764197,2181
SHAPE00855,46.167248,10.764083,2182
SHAPE00855,46.167377,10.76389,2183
SHAPE00855,46.16783,10.763241,2184
SHAPE00855,46.1681,10.762863,2185
SHAPE00855,46.16816,10.762821,2186
SHAPE00855,46.1682,10.76281,2187
SHAPE00855,46.168266,10.762815,2188
SHAPE00855,46.168324,10.762832,2189
SHAPE00855,46.16841,10.762876,2190
SHAPE00855,46.168488,10.762966,2191
SHAPE00855,46.168545,10.763064,2192
SHAPE00855,46.16879,10.763522,2193
SHAPE00855,46.1688,10.763539,2194
SHAPE00855,46.168903,10.763739,2195
SHAPE00855,46.168945,10.763809,2196
SHAPE00855,46.169018,10.76389,2197
SHAPE00855,46.169086,10.763971,2198
SHAPE00855,46.169197,10.764098,2199
SHAPE00855,46.16929,10.764179,2200
SHAPE00855,46.16929,10.764179,2201
SHAPE00855,46.169346,10.76423,2202
SHAPE00855,46.16943,10.764317,2203
SHAPE00855,46.16946,10.764347,2204
SHAPE00855,46.1696,10.764483,2205
SHAPE00855,46.16966,10.764533,2206
SHAPE00855,46.169697,10.764559,2207
SHAPE00855,46.169704,10.764562,2208
SHAPE00855,46.16975,10.764578,2209
SHAPE00855,46.169785,10.764586,2210
SHAPE00855,46.169827,10.764585,2211
SHAPE00855,46.16989,10.76458,2212
SHAPE00855,46.170013,10.764564,2213
SHAPE00855,46.17025,10.764533,2214
SHAPE00855,46.170288,10.764527,2215
SHAPE00855,46.170517,10.764492,2216
SHAPE00855,46.170547,10.764487,2217
SHAPE00855,46.170605,10.764479,2218
SHAPE00855,46.170696,10.764463,2219
SHAPE00855,46.17079,10.764463,2220
SHAPE00855,46.170845,10.764494,2221
SHAPE00855,46.170895,10.764526,2222
SHAPE00855,46.170967,10.76459,2223
SHAPE00855,46.171143,10.76483,2224
SHAPE00855,46.171383,10.765201,2225
SHAPE00855,46.17162,10.765561,2226
SHAPE00855,46.17175,10.765743,2227
SHAPE00855,46.17183,10.765845,2228
SHAPE00855,46.172,10.766005,2229
SHAPE00855,46.172375,10.766315,2230
SHAPE00855,46.172966,10.766803,2231
SHAPE00855,46.173153,10.766993,2232
SHAPE00855,46.173454,10.76756,2233
SHAPE00855,46.173634,10.767745,2234
SHAPE00855,46.17406,10.768209,2235
SHAPE00855,46.17456,10.768604,2236
SHAPE00855,46.174747,10.768741,2237
SHAPE00855,46.174965,10.768782,2238
SHAPE00855,46.175735,10.768868,2239
SHAPE00855,46.17589,10.768935,2240
SHAPE00855,46.17631,10.769173,2241
SHAPE00855,46.17642,10.76917,2242
SHAPE00855,46.176556,10.769102,2243
SHAPE00855,46.176804,10.769143,2244
SHAPE00855,46.177204,10.769391,2245
SHAPE00855,46.17826,10.769908,2246
SHAPE00855,46.179085,10.77035,2247
SHAPE00855,46.17929,10.77061,2248
SHAPE00855,46.179577,10.771122,2249
SHAPE00855,46.1797,10.771338,2250
SHAPE00855,46.179817,10.771419,2251
SHAPE00855,46.179947,10.771398,2252
SHAPE00855,46.180084,10.771324,2253
SHAPE00855,46.1805,10.771077,2254
SHAPE00855,46.18072,10.771023,2255
SHAPE00855,46.18088,10.771049,2256
SHAPE00855,46.18106,10.771099,2257
SHAPE00855,46.181393,10.771334,2258
SHAPE00855,46.181553,10.771361,2259
SHAPE00855,46.181896,10.771332,2260
SHAPE00855,46.18247,10.771432,2261
SHAPE00855,46.183086,10.771545,2262
SHAPE00855,46.184814,10.771777,2263
SHAPE00855,46.18511,10.771747,2264
SHAPE00855,46.185505,10.771665,2265
SHAPE00855,46.185936,10.771432,2266
SHAPE00855,46.186375,10.771186,2267
SHAPE00855,46.18643,10.771183,2268
SHAPE00855,46.186478,10.771202,2269
SHAPE00855,46.18653,10.771235,2270
SHAPE00855,46.186794,10.771532,2271
SHAPE00855,46.18772,10.772497,2272
SHAPE00855,46.18772,10.772497,2273
SHAPE00855,46.187912,10.772694,2274
SHAPE00855,46.188,10.77284,2275
SHAPE00855,46.188046,10.773036,2276
SHAPE00855,46.18805,10.773243,2277
SHAPE00855,46.188007,10.773415,2278
SHAPE00855,46.18792,10.773595,2279
SHAPE00855,46.187466,10.773943,2280
SHAPE00855,46.18738,10.774068,2281
SHAPE00855,46.18732,10.774315,2282
SHAPE00855,46.187298,10.774468,2283
SHAPE00855,46.187275,10.774612,2284
SHAPE00855,46.18721,10.77485,2285
SHAPE00855,46.1871,10.774964,2286
SHAPE00855,46.18672,10.775059,2287
SHAPE00855,46.185547,10.775352,2288
SHAPE00855,46.184975,10.775509,2289
SHAPE00855,46.18475,10.775591,2290
SHAPE00855,46.18449,10.77575,2291
SHAPE00855,46.184032,10.776051,2292
SHAPE00855,46.18353,10.77638,2293
SHAPE00855,46.18334,10.776591,2294
SHAPE00855,46.1833,10.776861,2295
SHAPE00855,46.18336,10.777072,2296
SHAPE00855,46.18348,10.777163,2297
SHAPE00855,46.183628,10.777167,2298
SHAPE00855,46.184063,10.776859,2299
SHAPE00855,46.184063,10.776859,2300
SHAPE00855,46.18415,10.776797,2301
SHAPE00855,46.18428,10.776769,2302
SHAPE00855,46.18495,10.776723,2303
SHAPE00855,46.185093,10.77669,2304
SHAPE00855,46.185474,10.776585,2305
SHAPE00855,46.185528,10.776585,2306
SHAPE00855,46.185574,10.776614,2307
SHAPE00855,46.185616,10.77667,2308
SHAPE00855,46.185627,10.776755,2309
SHAPE00855,46.1856,10.776831,2310
SHAPE00855,46.185562,10.776934,2311
SHAPE00855,46.18549,10.777059,2312
SHAPE00855,46.185448,10.77713,2313
SHAPE00855,46.18507,10.777644,2314
SHAPE00855,46.185,10.777822,2315
SHAPE00855,46.185017,10.778069,2316
SHAPE00855,46.185154,10.778239,2317
SHAPE00855,46.185585,10.778454,2318
SHAPE00855,46.185787,10.778687,2319
SHAPE00855,46.185925,10.779152,2320
SHAPE00855,46.185925,10.779152,2321
SHAPE00855,46.185932,10.779173,2322
SHAPE00855,46.18651,10.781119,2323
SHAPE00855,46.18663,10.781307,2324
SHAPE00855,46.186764,10.781343,2325
SHAPE00855,46.18694,10.781232,2326
SHAPE00855,46.187317,10.780934,2327
SHAPE00855,46.187397,10.780845,2328
SHAPE00855,46.18746,10.7807,2329
SHAPE00855,46.18759,10.780214,2330
SHAPE00855,46.18773,10.779661,2331
SHAPE00855,46.187737,10.779464,2332
SHAPE00855,46.187675,10.779302,2333
SHAPE00855,46.18742,10.779022,2334
SHAPE00855,46.187374,10.778852,2335
SHAPE00855,46.187412,10.778725,2336
SHAPE00855,46.18767,10.778421,2337
SHAPE00855,46.187943,10.778102,2338
SHAPE00855,46.18804,10.777947,2339
SHAPE00855,46.188194,10.777608,2340
SHAPE00855,46.188232,10.777568,2341
SHAPE00855,46.188232,10.777568,2342
SHAPE00855,46.1883,10.777494,2343
SHAPE00855,46.188408,10.777534,2344
SHAPE00855,46.188446,10.777656,2345
SHAPE00855,46.188427,10.777782,2346
SHAPE00855,46.188263,10.778045,2347
SHAPE00855,46.188156,10.778311,2348
SHAPE00855,46.18819,10.778625,2349
SHAPE00855,46.18821,10.778657,2350
SHAPE00855,46.188335,10.778879,2351
SHAPE00855,46.18875,10.779716,2352
SHAPE00855,46.18883,10.779999,2353
SHAPE00855,46.189537,10.782272,2354
SHAPE00855,46.1896,10.782524,2355
SHAPE00855,46.189598,10.782789,2356
SHAPE00855,46.189575,10.783166,2357
SHAPE00855,46.189545,10.783555,2358
SHAPE00855,46.18952,10.784162,2359
SHAPE00855,46.189545,10.78438,2360
SHAPE00855,46.189625,10.784597,2361
SHAPE00855,46.189743,10.784915,2362
SHAPE00855,46.189804,10.785034,2363
SHAPE00855,46.190002,10.785515,2364
SHAPE00855,46.190132,10.785845,2365
SHAPE00855,46.190228,10.78609,2366
SHAPE00855,46.190228,10.78609,2367
SHAPE00855,46.19054,10.786875,2368
SHAPE00855,46.190777,10.787474,2369
SHAPE00855,46.190804,10.787537,2370
SHAPE00855,46.191345,10.788887,2371
SHAPE00855,46.191425,10.789088,2372
SHAPE00855,46.191425,10.789088,2373
SHAPE00855,46.19143,10.789102,2374
SHAPE00855,46.19145,10.789143,2375
SHAPE00855,46.191586,10.789442,2376
SHAPE00855,46.191647,10.789574,2377
SHAPE00855,46.19183,10.78983,2378
SHAPE00855,46.192135,10.790256,2379
SHAPE00855,46.19216,10.790295,2380
SHAPE00855,46.192226,10.790462,2381
SHAPE00855,46.192425,10.791048,2382
SHAPE00855,46.192665,10.791754,2383
SHAPE00855,46.19275,10.791926,2384
SHAPE00855,46.192844,10.792041,2385
SHAPE00855,46.193127,10.792427,2386
SHAPE00855,46.193153,10.792465,2387
SHAPE00855,46.193153,10.792465,2388
SHAPE00855,46.19345,10.792869,2389
SHAPE00855,46.193516,10.793079,2390
SHAPE00855,46.19355,10.793344,2391
SHAPE00855,46.193584,10.794552,2392
SHAPE00855,46.19363,10.795032,2393
SHAPE00855,46.193687,10.795254,2394
SHAPE00855,46.193707,10.795306,2395
SHAPE00855,46.193775,10.795511,2396
SHAPE00855,46.193916,10.795893,2397
SHAPE00855,46.1939,10.795963,2398
SHAPE00855,46.1939,10.795963,2399
SHAPE00855,46.193916,10.795893,2400
SHAPE00855,46.193996,10.796097,2401
SHAPE00855,46.19427,10.796815,2402
SHAPE00855,46.19449,10.797359,2403
SHAPE00855,46.194546,10.797504,2404
SHAPE00855,46.194603,10.797578,2405
SHAPE00855,46.194668,10.797586,2406
SHAPE00855,46.19472,10.797583,2407
SHAPE00855,46.19476,10.797545,2408
SHAPE00855,46.194805,10.797473,2409
SHAPE00855,46.194824,10.797398,2410
SHAPE00855,46.19483,10.797307,2411
SHAPE00855,46.194782,10.795626,2412
SHAPE00855,46.194782,10.795465,2413
SHAPE00855,46.194798,10.795329,2414
SHAPE00855,46.194836,10.795243,2415
SHAPE00855,46.194885,10.795205,2416
SHAPE00855,46.194935,10.795177,2417
SHAPE00855,46.194984,10.795185,2418
SHAPE00855,46.195053,10.795228,2419
SHAPE00855,46.195137,10.795319,2420
SHAPE00855,46.19525,10.795511,2421
SHAPE00855,46.19525,10.795511,2422
SHAPE00855,46.19542,10.795787,2423
SHAPE00855,46.19571,10.796261,2424
SHAPE00855,46.19586,10.796523,2425
SHAPE00855,46.196087,10.796908,2426
SHAPE00855,46.196144,10.79703,2427
SHAPE00855,46.19619,10.797175,2428
SHAPE00855,46.196247,10.797471,2429
SHAPE00855,46.19669,10.800084,2430
SHAPE00855,46.19673,10.800314,2431
SHAPE00855,46.196766,10.80045,2432
SHAPE00855,46.196804,10.800529,2433
SHAPE00855,46.196857,10.800591,2434
SHAPE00855,46.196926,10.800601,2435
SHAPE00855,46.19699,10.800575,2436
SHAPE00855,46.197052,10.800523,2437
SHAPE00855,46.197094,10.800431,2438
SHAPE00855,46.197113,10.800244,2439
SHAPE00855,46.19714,10.800021,2440
SHAPE00855,46.197166,10.799667,2441
SHAPE00855,46.197186,10.7995,2442
SHAPE00855,46.197212,10.799376,2443
SHAPE00855,46.197247,10.799253,2444
SHAPE00855,46.197395,10.798884,2445
SHAPE00855,46.19747,10.798687,2446
SHAPE00855,46.19751,10.798575,2447
SHAPE00855,46.197544,10.798441,2448
SHAPE00855,46.19755,10.798343,2449
SHAPE00855,46.19756,10.798219,2450
SHAPE00855,46.197544,10.798055,2451
SHAPE00855,46.197365,10.797128,2452
SHAPE00855,46.197365,10.797128,2453
SHAPE00855,46.19721,10.796328,2454
SHAPE00855,46.197212,10.79623,2455
SHAPE00855,46.197227,10.796137,2456
SHAPE00855,46.19727,10.796062,2457
SHAPE00855,46.19732,10.79604,2458
SHAPE00855,46.197376,10.796033,2459
SHAPE00855,46.19744,10.796071,2460
SHAPE00855,46.19748,10.79614,2461
SHAPE00855,46.197525,10.796247,2462
SHAPE00855,46.197594,10.796468,2463
SHAPE00855,46.19765,10.796654,2464
SHAPE00855,46.197697,10.796777,2465
SHAPE00855,46.197803,10.796967,2466
SHAPE00855,46.199062,10.798982,2467
SHAPE00855,46.199123,10.799138,2468
SHAPE00855,46.19919,10.799353,2469
SHAPE00855,46.199364,10.799929,2470
SHAPE00855,46.199696,10.801025,2471
SHAPE00855,46.199825,10.80145,2472
SHAPE00855,46.199966,10.801795,2473
SHAPE00855,46.200058,10.801998,2474
SHAPE00855,46.200367,10.802735,2475
SHAPE00855,46.2004,10.80283,2476
SHAPE00855,46.200443,10.802941,2477
SHAPE00855,46.200474,10.803069,2478
SHAPE00855,46.20051,10.803337,2479
SHAPE00855,46.200542,10.803676,2480
SHAPE00855,46.20057,10.804011,2481
SHAPE00855,46.20057,10.804011,2482
SHAPE00855,46.200684,10.805387,2483
SHAPE00855,46.200718,10.805655,2484
SHAPE00855,46.200794,10.805957,2485
SHAPE00855,46.201534,10.808739,2486
SHAPE00855,46.20159,10.808914,2487
SHAPE00855,46.20167,10.809077,2488
SHAPE00855,46.20358,10.81198,2489
SHAPE00855,46.203724,10.812157,2490
SHAPE00855,46.20411,10.812487,2491
SHAPE00855,46.204212,10.812552,2492
SHAPE00855,46.204643,10.812867,2493
SHAPE00855,46.205082,10.81319,2494
SHAPE00855,46.20529,10.813349,2495
SHAPE00855,46.20529,10.813349,2496
SHAPE00855,46.20557,10.813557,2497
SHAPE00855,46.2057,10.813634,2498
SHAPE00855,46.205902,10.813708,2499
SHAPE00855,46.206146,10.813818,2500
SHAPE00855,46.2063,10.813921,2501
SHAPE00855,46.20634,10.814003,2502
SHAPE00855,46.20638,10.814164,2503
SHAPE00855,46.2064,10.814339,2504
SHAPE00855,46.20648,10.814852,2505
SHAPE00855,46.206547,10.815263,2506
SHAPE00855,46.20659,10.815481,2507
SHAPE00855,46.20664,10.81566,2508
SHAPE00855,46.206684,10.815754,2509
SHAPE00855,46.206776,10.815825,2510
SHAPE00855,46.2078,10.816186,2511
SHAPE00855,46.20788,10.816279,2512
SHAPE00855,46.207954,10.816448,2513
SHAPE00855,46.207954,10.816681,2514
SHAPE00855,46.207775,10.817196,2515
SHAPE00855,46.207745,10.817347,2516
SHAPE00855,46.20774,10.817502,2517
SHAPE00855,46.207767,10.817678,2518
SHAPE00855,46.20783,10.817921,2519
SHAPE00855,46.208076,10.818777,2520
SHAPE00855,46.20815,10.818979,2521
SHAPE00855,46.20822,10.81911,2522
SHAPE00855,46.208305,10.819232,2523
SHAPE00855,46.208477,10.819445,2524
SHAPE00855,46.208565,10.819561,2525
SHAPE00855,46.20864,10.819735,2526
SHAPE00855,46.2087,10.820005,2527
SHAPE00855,46.208763,10.820266,2528
SHAPE00855,46.208763,10.820266,2529
SHAPE00855,46.208782,10.820336,2530
SHAPE00855,46.208824,10.820482,2531
SHAPE00855,46.20889,10.820619,2532
SHAPE00855,46.209007,10.8208,2533
SHAPE00855,46.2092,10.821043,2534
SHAPE00855,46.209606,10.821544,2535
SHAPE00855,46.209747,10.821679,2536
SHAPE00855,46.20989,10.821775,2537
SHAPE00855,46.210102,10.821867,2538
SHAPE00855,46.21162,10.822378,2539
SHAPE00855,46.21185,10.822392,2540
SHAPE00855,46.21329,10.822275,2541
SHAPE00855,46.21399,10.822205,2542
SHAPE00855,46.21414,10.82221,2543
SHAPE00855,46.21414,10.82221,2544
SHAPE00855,46.215233,10.822252,2545
SHAPE00855,46.215553,10.822294,2546
SHAPE00855,46.21576,10.822327,2547
SHAPE00855,46.215996,10.822347,2548
SHAPE00855,46.216026,10.82235,2549
SHAPE00855,46.216434,10.822383,2550
SHAPE00855,46.21754,10.822477,2551
SHAPE00855,46.21781,10.822458,2552
SHAPE00855,46.218277,10.822351,2553
SHAPE00855,46.218506,10.822372,2554
SHAPE00855,46.21869,10.822433,2555
SHAPE00855,46.21895,10.822462,2556
SHAPE00855,46.219055,10.822416,2557
SHAPE00855,46.219147,10.82235,2558
SHAPE00855,46.219364,10.822244,2559
SHAPE00855,46.219524,10.822191,2560
SHAPE00855,46.21982,10.822164,2561
SHAPE00855,46.219917,10.822182,2562
SHAPE00855,46.22008,10.822212,2563
SHAPE00855,46.220787,10.822392,2564
SHAPE00855,46.220882,10.822426,2565
SHAPE00855,46.220882,10.822426,2566
SHAPE00855,46.22095,10.822451,2567
SHAPE00855,46.22109,10.82256,2568
SHAPE00855,46.22128,10.822742,2569
SHAPE00855,46.22133,10.822791,2570
SHAPE00855,46.221363,10.822819,2571
SHAPE00855,46.221687,10.82309,2572
SHAPE00855,46.221844,10.823171,2573
SHAPE00855,46.221867,10.823184,2574
SHAPE00855,46.22268,10.823413,2575
SHAPE00855,46.222794,10.823445,2576
SHAPE00855,46.222977,10.823552,2577
SHAPE00855,46.22356,10.823896,2578
SHAPE00855,46.223633,10.823955,2579
SHAPE00855,46.223736,10.824036,2580
SHAPE00855,46.223812,10.82411,2581
SHAPE00855,46.22394,10.824241,2582
SHAPE00855,46.224213,10.824653,2583
SHAPE00855,46.224285,10.824787,2584
SHAPE00855,46.22438,10.824957,2585
SHAPE00855,46.224518,10.825195,2586
SHAPE00855,46.224533,10.825222,2587
SHAPE00855,46.224598,10.825328,2588
SHAPE00855,46.224598,10.825328,2589
SHAPE00855,46.224648,10.825408,2590
SHAPE00855,46.224663,10.825433,2591
SHAPE00855,46.2247,10.825501,2592
SHAPE00855,46.22497,10.825998,2593
SHAPE00855,46.225006,10.826041,2594
SHAPE00855,46.225094,10.826108,2595
SHAPE00855,46.225246,10.826207,2596
SHAPE00855,46.225372,10.826358,2597
SHAPE00855,46.225407,10.826414,2598
SHAPE00855,46.225414,10.826493,2599
SHAPE00855,46.225426,10.826719,2600
SHAPE00855,46.225445,10.826941,2601
SHAPE00855,46.2255,10.827168,2602
SHAPE00855,46.225563,10.827345,2603
SHAPE00855,46.22556,10.827441,2604
SHAPE00855,46.225544,10.827536,2605
SHAPE00855,46.225536,10.827564,2606
SHAPE00855,46.225533,10.827596,2607
SHAPE00855,46.22554,10.827626,2608
SHAPE00855,46.22555,10.827651,2609
SHAPE00855,46.22557,10.82767,2610
SHAPE00855,46.22559,10.82768,2611
SHAPE00855,46.225613,10.82768,2612
SHAPE00855,46.22563,10.827669,2613
SHAPE00855,46.22573,10.82769,2614
SHAPE00855,46.225838,10.827724,2615
SHAPE00855,46.225994,10.827888,2616
SHAPE00855,46.225994,10.827888,2617
SHAPE00855,46.226048,10.827943,2618
SHAPE00855,46.226078,10.827968,2619
SHAPE00855,46.226215,10.828083,2620
SHAPE00855,46.226395,10.828145,2621
SHAPE00855,46.226433,10.828159,2622
SHAPE00855,46.226604,10.828218,2623
SHAPE00855,46.22692,10.828261,2624
SHAPE00855,46.227207,10.828388,2625
SHAPE00855,46.227314,10.828436,2626
SHAPE00855,46.22761,10.828535,2627
SHAPE00855,46.22776,10.828537,2628
SHAPE00855,46.228,10.82854,2629
SHAPE00855,46.22824,10.828527,2630
SHAPE00855,46.228382,10.828536,2631
SHAPE00855,46.228447,10.828539,2632
SHAPE00855,46.228558,10.828591,2633
SHAPE00855,46.229065,10.828715,2634
SHAPE00855,46.22947,10.828678,2635
SHAPE00855,46.22978,10.828602,2636
SHAPE00855,46.229927,10.828564,2637
SHAPE00855,46.230087,10.828442,2638
SHAPE00855,46.230255,10.828097,2639
SHAPE00855,46.230335,10.827879,2640
SHAPE00855,46.230335,10.827879,2641
SHAPE00855,46.230347,10.827845,2642
SHAPE00855,46.230415,10.827653,2643
SHAPE00855,46.23046,10.827551,2644
SHAPE00855,46.230507,10.827457,2645
SHAPE00855,46.2306,10.827291,2646
SHAPE00855,46.23068,10.827215,2647
SHAPE00855,46.23077,10.82715,2648
SHAPE00855,46.23083,10.827126,2649
SHAPE00855,46.23087,10.827092,2650
SHAPE00855,46.230972,10.827122,2651
SHAPE00855,46.231113,10.827135,2652
SHAPE00855,46.23134,10.827158,2653
SHAPE00855,46.231487,10.827222,2654
SHAPE00855,46.23178,10.827134,2655
SHAPE00855,46.231796,10.827133,2656
SHAPE00855,46.231865,10.827127,2657
SHAPE00855,46.2319,10.827124,2658
SHAPE00855,46.231987,10.827116,2659
SHAPE00855,46.232307,10.827315,2660
SHAPE00855,46.23241,10.827381,2661
SHAPE00855,46.23253,10.8274,2662
SHAPE00855,46.23264,10.827362,2663
SHAPE00855,46.23321,10.826901,2664
SHAPE00855,46.233395,10.826764,2665
SHAPE00855,46.233612,10.826541,2666
SHAPE00855,46.233997,10.826047,2667
SHAPE00855,46.233997,10.826047,2668
SHAPE00855,46.234035,10.825979,2669
SHAPE00855,46.23411,10.825846,2670
SHAPE00855,46.234398,10.82537,2671
SHAPE00855,46.23458,10.824947,2672
SHAPE00855,46.234592,10.824601,2673
SHAPE00855,46.234604,10.824169,2674
SHAPE00855,46.23461,10.823862,2675
SHAPE00855,46.235023,10.824046,2676
SHAPE00855,46.235203,10.82406,2677
SHAPE00855,46.235226,10.824126,2678
SHAPE00855,46.235268,10.824183,2679
SHAPE00855,46.2354,10.824296,2680
SHAPE00855,46.23552,10.824534,2681
SHAPE00855,46.235577,10.824725,2682
SHAPE00855,46.235607,10.824966,2683
SHAPE00855,46.23561,10.825121,2684
SHAPE00855,46.235577,10.825742,2685
SHAPE00855,46.23555,10.826093,2686
SHAPE00855,46.23544,10.826414,2687
SHAPE00855,46.23544,10.826414,2688
SHAPE00855,46.235416,10.826475,2689
SHAPE00855,46.235405,10.826511,2690
SHAPE00855,46.235355,10.826703,2691
SHAPE00855,46.23526,10.827034,2692
SHAPE00855,46.23523,10.827161,2693
SHAPE00855,46.235172,10.82742,2694
SHAPE00855,46.235165,10.827619,2695
SHAPE00855,46.23517,10.828011,2696
SHAPE00855,46.2352,10.828633,2697
SHAPE00855,46.235176,10.82892,2698
SHAPE00855,46.235134,10.829189,2699
SHAPE00855,46.23495,10.829781,2700
SHAPE00855,46.23481,10.830254,2701
SHAPE00855,46.234707,10.830613,2702
SHAPE00855,46.23468,10.830889,2703
SHAPE00855,46.234684,10.831182,2704
SHAPE00855,46.234734,10.831476,2705
SHAPE00855,46.234726,10.831641,2706
SHAPE00855,46.234707,10.831779,2707
SHAPE00855,46.234634,10.831962,2708
SHAPE00855,46.234566,10.832139,2709
SHAPE00855,46.234547,10.832333,2710
SHAPE00855,46.234573,10.832467,2711
SHAPE00855,46.234623,10.832603,2712
SHAPE00855,46.234924,10.832911,2713
SHAPE00855,46.23506,10.833145,2714
SHAPE00855,46.235188,10.833397,2715
SHAPE00855,46.23562,10.834395,2716
SHAPE00855,46.235767,10.834722,2717
SHAPE00855,46.235863,10.834893,2718
SHAPE00855,46.235977,10.835038,2719
SHAPE00855,46.236282,10.835372,2720
SHAPE00855,46.236294,10.835381,2721
SHAPE00855,46.236294,10.835381,2722
SHAPE00855,46.236397,10.835475,2723
SHAPE00855,46.236454,10.835528,2724
SHAPE00855,46.23657,10.835595,2725
SHAPE00855,46.23669,10.835634,2726
SHAPE00855,46.23676,10.835646,2727
SHAPE00855,46.23682,10.835649,2728
SHAPE00855,46.23697,10.83562,2729
SHAPE00855,46.237076,10.835583,2730
SHAPE00855,46.237312,10.835501,2731
SHAPE00855,46.237522,10.835443,2732
SHAPE00855,46.23772,10.835457,2733
SHAPE00855,46.237972,10.835574,2734
SHAPE00855,46.238377,10.835768,2735
SHAPE00855,46.238815,10.836003,2736
SHAPE00855,46.239014,10.836093,2737
SHAPE00855,46.23923,10.836139,2738
SHAPE00855,46.239395,10.83611,2739
SHAPE00855,46.23958,10.836004,2740
SHAPE00855,46.239746,10.835955,2741
SHAPE00855,46.2402,10.835983,2742
SHAPE00855,46.24044,10.83605,2743
SHAPE00855,46.2406,10.83617,2744
SHAPE00855,46.24074,10.836329,2745
SHAPE00855,46.240868,10.836544,2746
SHAPE00855,46.240963,10.836821,2747
SHAPE00855,46.24109,10.83726,2748
SHAPE00855,46.24124,10.837492,2749
SHAPE00855,46.24139,10.837616,2750
SHAPE00855,46.241512,10.837731,2751
SHAPE00855,46.24163,10.837868,2752
SHAPE00855,46.241726,10.838055,2753
SHAPE00855,46.241863,10.83835,2754
SHAPE00855,46.24195,10.838545,2755
SHAPE00855,46.242218,10.839124,2756
SHAPE00855,46.24229,10.839277,2757
SHAPE00855,46.242393,10.839444,2758
SHAPE00855,46.242462,10.839526,2759
SHAPE00855,46.242496,10.839568,2760
SHAPE00855,46.242607,10.839673,2761
SHAPE00855,46.24269,10.839745,2762
SHAPE00855,46.242996,10.840007,2763
SHAPE00857,45.83764,10.969164,1
SHAPE00857,45.837337,10.969006,2
SHAPE00857,45.837296,10.968922,3
SHAPE00857,45.83727,10.968802,4
SHAPE00857,45.837288,10.968675,5
SHAPE00857,45.837334,10.968572,6
SHAPE00857,45.8374,10.968523,7
SHAPE00857,45.837337,10.968448,8
SHAPE00857,45.83709,10.968151,9
SHAPE00857,45.83702,10.967937,10
SHAPE00857,45.83686,10.967697,11
SHAPE00857,45.8367,10.967511,12
SHAPE00857,45.83615,10.967244,13
SHAPE00857,45.83607,10.967237,14
SHAPE00857,45.83567,10.967439,15
SHAPE00857,45.83531,10.96739,16
SHAPE00857,45.835022,10.96728,17
SHAPE00857,45.834713,10.967226,18
SHAPE00857,45.8346,10.967177,19
SHAPE00857,45.834614,10.96711,20
SHAPE00857,45.835,10.96711,21
SHAPE00857,45.83516,10.967098,22
SHAPE00857,45.83555,10.966848,23
SHAPE00857,45.835865,10.96674,24
SHAPE00857,45.835983,10.966691,25
SHAPE00857,45.836018,10.966636,26
SHAPE00857,45.835464,10.96672,27
SHAPE00857,45.83429,10.966743,28
SHAPE00857,45.833855,10.966739,29
SHAPE00857,45.833,10.966602,30
SHAPE00857,45.832397,10.966565,31
SHAPE00857,45.83172,10.966632,32
SHAPE00857,45.831642,10.966548,33
SHAPE00857,45.831627,10.966406,34
SHAPE00857,45.831676,10.966282,35
SHAPE00857,45.83182,10.966238,36
SHAPE00857,45.832203,10.966201,37
SHAPE00857,45.83268,10.966166,38
SHAPE00857,45.83307,10.966187,39
SHAPE00857,45.83316,10.966176,40
SHAPE00857,45.833237,10.966094,41
SHAPE00857,45.833244,10.965994,42
SHAPE00857,45.833202,10.965889,43
SHAPE00857,45.833115,10.965851,44
SHAPE00857,45.83274,10.965883,45
SHAPE00857,45.83256,10.965867,46
SHAPE00857,45.831528,10.96539,47
SHAPE00857,45.83124,10.965293,48
SHAPE00857,45.831017,10.965298,49
SHAPE00857,45.829826,10.965637,50
SHAPE00857,45.829674,10.965641,51
SHAPE00857,45.82915,10.965645,52
SHAPE00857,45.828632,10.965598,53
SHAPE00857,45.828278,10.965487,54
SHAPE00857,45.827927,10.965322,55
SHAPE00857,45.827145,10.965218,56
SHAPE00857,45.82663,10.965179,57
SHAPE00857,45.826393,10.96522,58
SHAPE00857,45.826134,10.965304,59
SHAPE00857,45.82583,10.965458,60
SHAPE00857,45.825634,10.965542,61
SHAPE00857,45.825012,10.965723,62
SHAPE00857,45.82462,10.965837,63
SHAPE00857,45.824406,10.965877,64
SHAPE00857,45.823856,10.965878,65
SHAPE00857,45.823677,10.965899,66
SHAPE00857,45.82351,10.965961,67
SHAPE00857,45.82346,10.965993,68
SHAPE00857,45.82281,10.966408,69
SHAPE00857,45.822002,10.966704,70
SHAPE00857,45.821953,10.966721,71
SHAPE00857,45.821667,10.966844,72
SHAPE00857,45.8216,10.966874,73
SHAPE00857,45.821484,10.966917,74
SHAPE00857,45.82138,10.96693,75
SHAPE00857,45.821327,10.966927,76
SHAPE00857,45.821278,10.966915,77
SHAPE00857,45.821255,10.966959,78
SHAPE00857,45.82124,10.967039,79
SHAPE00857,45.82124,10.967101,80
SHAPE00857,45.821266,10.967208,81
SHAPE00857,45.821346,10.967367,82
SHAPE00857,45.82138,10.967191,83
SHAPE00857,45.82135,10.967048,84
SHAPE00857,45.82135,10.967048,85
SHAPE00857,45.821323,10.966988,86
SHAPE00857,45.821278,10.966915,87
SHAPE00857,45.821327,10.966927,88
SHAPE00857,45.82138,10.96693,89
SHAPE00857,45.821484,10.966917,90
SHAPE00857,45.8216,10.966874,91
SHAPE00857,45.821667,10.966844,92
SHAPE00857,45.821953,10.966721,93
SHAPE00857,45.82192,10.966628,94
SHAPE00857,45.82189,10.966465,95
SHAPE00857,45.82185,10.966337,96
SHAPE00857,45.821815,10.966273,97
SHAPE00857,45.82177,10.966233,98
SHAPE00857,45.8217,10.96622,99
SHAPE00857,45.820957,10.966486,100
SHAPE00857,45.820847,10.966543,101
SHAPE00857,45.82075,10.966589,102
SHAPE00857,45.820454,10.96663,103
SHAPE00857,45.820034,10.96668,104
SHAPE00857,45.81961,10.966722,105
SHAPE00857,45.819492,10.966745,106
SHAPE00857,45.819427,10.966769,107
SHAPE00857,45.819324,10.966845,108
SHAPE00857,45.819294,10.966868,109
SHAPE00857,45.81919,10.967045,110
SHAPE00857,45.818993,10.967263,111
SHAPE00857,45.818768,10.967424,112
SHAPE00857,45.818665,10.967481,113
SHAPE00857,45.818493,10.967639,114
SHAPE00857,45.818256,10.967915,115
SHAPE00857,45.81796,10.968408,116
SHAPE00857,45.81781,10.968557,117
SHAPE00857,45.817616,10.968725,118
SHAPE00857,45.817272,10.968947,119
SHAPE00857,45.817135,10.96916,120
SHAPE00857,45.817097,10.969328,121
SHAPE00857,45.817024,10.969292,122
SHAPE00857,45.81702,10.969316,123
SHAPE00857,45.81702,10.969316,124
SHAPE00857,45.817024,10.969292,125
SHAPE00857,45.817097,10.969328,126
SHAPE00857,45.817154,10.969468,127
SHAPE00857,45.81727,10.969688,128
SHAPE00857,45.8174,10.969927,129
SHAPE00857,45.81748,10.969963,130
SHAPE00857,45.817593,10.96997,131
SHAPE00857,45.8179,10.969779,132
SHAPE00857,45.818024,10.969653,133
SHAPE00857,45.818115,10.969556,134
SHAPE00857,45.81823,10.969441,135
SHAPE00857,45.81837,10.96938,136
SHAPE00857,45.818527,10.969339,137
SHAPE00857,45.8186,10.969334,138
SHAPE00857,45.818638,10.969353,139
SHAPE00857,45.81865,10.969365,140
SHAPE00857,45.818672,10.969411,141
SHAPE00857,45.818672,10.969467,142
SHAPE00857,45.81865,10.96953,143
SHAPE00857,45.81861,10.969581,144
SHAPE00857,45.818474,10.969677,145
SHAPE00857,45.81841,10.969751,146
SHAPE00857,45.818363,10.969838,147
SHAPE00857,45.818348,10.970013,148
SHAPE00857,45.818348,10.970188,149
SHAPE00857,45.818367,10.970361,150
SHAPE00857,45.818436,10.970596,151
SHAPE00857,45.81857,10.970824,152
SHAPE00857,45.81944,10.972236,153
SHAPE00857,45.8195,10.972425,154
SHAPE00857,45.8195,10.972635,155
SHAPE00857,45.81941,10.973272,156
SHAPE00857,45.819374,10.973485,157
SHAPE00857,45.819332,10.973781,158
SHAPE00857,45.819206,10.974187,159
SHAPE00857,45.81917,10.974287,160
SHAPE00857,45.819084,10.97438,161
SHAPE00857,45.819046,10.974482,162
SHAPE00857,45.81902,10.974651,163
SHAPE00857,45.819016,10.974759,164
SHAPE00857,45.81902,10.974873,165
SHAPE00857,45.81905,10.974997,166
SHAPE00857,45.819057,10.975008,167
SHAPE00857,45.819057,10.975008,168
SHAPE00857,45.819107,10.975091,169
SHAPE00857,45.81918,10.975194,170
SHAPE00857,45.819317,10.975362,171
SHAPE00857,45.81935,10.97538,172
SHAPE00857,45.81938,10.975399,173
SHAPE00857,45.819454,10.9754,174
SHAPE00857,45.819656,10.975461,175
SHAPE00857,45.819813,10.97553,176
SHAPE00857,45.81984,10.975542,177
SHAPE00857,45.820004,10.975491,178
SHAPE00857,45.820076,10.975557,179
SHAPE00857,45.82006,10.975656,180
SHAPE00857,45.82006,10.975656,181
SHAPE00857,45.820076,10.975557,182
SHAPE00857,45.820084,10.975506,183
SHAPE00857,45.820114,10.975413,184
SHAPE00857,45.820168,10.975307,185
SHAPE00857,45.82021,10.975199,186
SHAPE00857,45.820232,10.97508,187
SHAPE00857,45.82025,10.97463,188
SHAPE00857,45.820297,10.974384,189
SHAPE00857,45.820366,10.974016,190
SHAPE00857,45.820396,10.973865,191
SHAPE00857,45.82042,10.973365,192
SHAPE00857,45.820427,10.973244,193
SHAPE00857,45.82045,10.973083,194
SHAPE00857,45.820473,10.972909,195
SHAPE00857,45.82048,10.972824,196
SHAPE00857,45.820507,10.972637,197
SHAPE00857,45.820545,10.97239,198
SHAPE00857,45.82058,10.97221,199
SHAPE00857,45.820614,10.972078,200
SHAPE00857,45.82063,10.971948,201
SHAPE00857,45.82063,10.971865,202
SHAPE00857,45.820618,10.971786,203
SHAPE00857,45.820576,10.971644,204
SHAPE00857,45.820507,10.971429,205
SHAPE00857,45.82048,10.971252,206
SHAPE00857,45.820484,10.971081,207
SHAPE00857,45.820568,10.97079,208
SHAPE00857,45.820568,10.97079,209
SHAPE00857,45.820595,10.970694,210
SHAPE00857,45.82088,10.969719,211
SHAPE00857,45.82098,10.96946,212
SHAPE00857,45.82116,10.969194,213
SHAPE00857,45.821472,10.968781,214
SHAPE00857,45.821487,10.968741,215
SHAPE00857,45.821507,10.968693,216
SHAPE00857,45.82153,10.968574,217
SHAPE00857,45.821533,10.96841,218
SHAPE00857,45.821484,10.968098,219
SHAPE00857,45.82145,10.967905,220
SHAPE00857,45.821392,10.967651,221
SHAPE00857,45.82135,10.967446,222
SHAPE00857,45.821346,10.967367,223
SHAPE00857,45.82138,10.967191,224
SHAPE00857,45.82135,10.967048,225
SHAPE00857,45.82135,10.967048,226
SHAPE00857,45.821323,10.966988,227
SHAPE00857,45.821278,10.966915,228
SHAPE00857,45.821217,10.966888,229
SHAPE00857,45.82114,10.966838,230
SHAPE00857,45.821075,10.966784,231
SHAPE00857,45.820995,10.966691,232
SHAPE00857,45.820927,10.966597,233
SHAPE00857,45.82086,10.966375,234
SHAPE00857,45.82084,10.966213,235
SHAPE00857,45.820847,10.966019,236
SHAPE00857,45.82087,10.9659,237
SHAPE00857,45.820892,10.965805,238
SHAPE00857,45.82094,10.96569,239
SHAPE00857,45.820995,10.965594,240
SHAPE00857,45.821125,10.965464,241
SHAPE00857,45.82122,10.965368,242
SHAPE00857,45.821808,10.965002,243
SHAPE00857,45.8223,10.964635,244
SHAPE00857,45.822514,10.964411,245
SHAPE00857,45.82287,10.963962,246
SHAPE00857,45.823036,10.963763,247
SHAPE00857,45.82326,10.963492,248
SHAPE00857,45.82369,10.963166,249
SHAPE00857,45.82388,10.963014,250
SHAPE00857,45.823914,10.962973,251
SHAPE00857,45.823936,10.962914,252
SHAPE00857,45.823944,10.962803,253
SHAPE00857,45.823902,10.962721,254
SHAPE00857,45.82384,10.962689,255
SHAPE00857,45.8238,10.962693,256
SHAPE00857,45.823254,10.962872,257
SHAPE00857,45.823017,10.962918,258
SHAPE00857,45.8228,10.962927,259
SHAPE00857,45.822365,10.962852,260
SHAPE00857,45.822365,10.962852,261
SHAPE00857,45.82214,10.962822,262
SHAPE00857,45.82208,10.962802,263
SHAPE00857,45.822025,10.962728,264
SHAPE00857,45.822002,10.962634,265
SHAPE00857,45.822014,10.962538,266
SHAPE00857,45.82208,10.962466,267
SHAPE00857,45.823246,10.962046,268
SHAPE00857,45.823444,10.962028,269
SHAPE00857,45.823845,10.962053,270
SHAPE00857,45.82424,10.962099,271
SHAPE00857,45.82429,10.962087,272
SHAPE00857,45.824333,10.962055,273
SHAPE00857,45.824356,10.962013,274
SHAPE00857,45.824364,10.961962,275
SHAPE00857,45.824364,10.96192,276
SHAPE00857,45.82435,10.961845,277
SHAPE00857,45.82431,10.961784,278
SHAPE00857,45.824265,10.96176,279
SHAPE00857,45.823036,10.961531,280
SHAPE00857,45.822697,10.961474,281
SHAPE00857,45.82255,10.961431,282
SHAPE00857,45.82251,10.961466,283
SHAPE00857,45.822445,10.961483,284
SHAPE00857,45.82231,10.961422,285
SHAPE00857,45.82222,10.961344,286
SHAPE00857,45.822,10.961123,287
SHAPE00857,45.821247,10.960363,288
SHAPE00857,45.821186,10.960302,289
SHAPE00857,45.821037,10.960163,290
SHAPE00857,45.821037,10.960163,291
SHAPE00857,45.82033,10.959498,292
SHAPE00857,45.819946,10.959059,293
SHAPE00857,45.819874,10.958952,294
SHAPE00857,45.819794,10.9589,295
SHAPE00857,45.81937,10.958285,296
SHAPE00857,45.81937,10.958285,297
SHAPE00857,45.818916,10.957628,298
SHAPE00857,45.818745,10.957363,299
SHAPE00857,45.81857,10.957269,300
SHAPE00857,45.81841,10.957243,301
SHAPE00857,45.818264,10.957102,302
SHAPE00857,45.81785,10.956149,303
SHAPE00858,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00858,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00858,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00858,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00858,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00858,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00858,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00858,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00858,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00858,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00858,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00858,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00858,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00858,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00858,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00858,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00858,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00858,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00858,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00858,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00858,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00858,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00858,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00858,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00858,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00858,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00858,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00858,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00858,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00858,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00858,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00858,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00858,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00858,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00858,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00858,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00858,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00858,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00858,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00858,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00858,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00858,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00858,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00858,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00858,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00858,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00858,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00858,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00858,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00858,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00858,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00858,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00858,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00858,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00858,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00858,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00858,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00858,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00858,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00858,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00858,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00858,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00858,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00858,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00858,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00858,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00858,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00858,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00858,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00858,45.88804,10.844267,70
SHAPE00858,45.888027,10.84421,71
SHAPE00858,45.888023,10.844156,72
SHAPE00858,45.888004,10.844186,73
SHAPE00858,45.88798,10.844212,74
SHAPE00858,45.887955,10.844228,75
SHAPE00858,45.887928,10.844232,76
SHAPE00858,45.887894,10.844235,77
SHAPE00858,45.88786,10.844222,78
SHAPE00858,45.88773,10.844171,79
SHAPE00858,45.887672,10.844147,80
SHAPE00858,45.887386,10.844031,81
SHAPE00858,45.88729,10.843995,82
SHAPE00858,45.8872,10.84396,83
SHAPE00858,45.886913,10.843847,84
SHAPE00858,45.886837,10.843818,85
SHAPE00858,45.886593,10.84372,86
SHAPE00858,45.886562,10.843709,87
SHAPE00858,45.886395,10.843643,88
SHAPE00858,45.88636,10.843634,89
SHAPE00858,45.886314,10.843659,90
SHAPE00858,45.886288,10.843684,91
SHAPE00858,45.886265,10.843724,92
SHAPE00858,45.88625,10.843751,93
SHAPE00858,45.88622,10.843991,94
SHAPE00858,45.886173,10.84435,95
SHAPE00858,45.886154,10.844508,96
SHAPE00858,45.886154,10.844508,97
SHAPE00858,45.886127,10.844684,98
SHAPE00858,45.886105,10.844812,99
SHAPE00858,45.886074,10.844906,100
SHAPE00858,45.886032,10.844955,101
SHAPE00858,45.885998,10.844989,102
SHAPE00858,45.885963,10.845009,103
SHAPE00858,45.88594,10.845025,104
SHAPE00858,45.885914,10.845072,105
SHAPE00858,45.885887,10.845148,106
SHAPE00858,45.88588,10.84516,107
SHAPE00858,45.88586,10.845227,108
SHAPE00858,45.88585,10.845318,109
SHAPE00858,45.885857,10.84534,110
SHAPE00858,45.885883,10.845384,111
SHAPE00858,45.88593,10.845428,112
SHAPE00858,45.886013,10.845465,113
SHAPE00858,45.886093,10.845495,114
SHAPE00858,45.886356,10.845593,115
SHAPE00858,45.88637,10.845598,116
SHAPE00858,45.886433,10.845621,117
SHAPE00858,45.886887,10.845791,118
SHAPE00858,45.886917,10.845802,119
SHAPE00858,45.886955,10.845817,120
SHAPE00858,45.887035,10.845846,121
SHAPE00858,45.887077,10.845861,122
SHAPE00858,45.887146,10.845885,123
SHAPE00858,45.88756,10.846045,124
SHAPE00858,45.88757,10.846049,125
SHAPE00858,45.887638,10.846074,126
SHAPE00858,45.8877,10.846093,127
SHAPE00858,45.88797,10.846196,128
SHAPE00858,45.888115,10.846248,129
SHAPE00858,45.888126,10.846251,130
SHAPE00858,45.888153,10.846254,131
SHAPE00858,45.888184,10.846251,132
SHAPE00858,45.888245,10.846237,133
SHAPE00858,45.88834,10.846209,134
SHAPE00858,45.88837,10.846198,135
SHAPE00858,45.888584,10.846091,136
SHAPE00858,45.88862,10.846074,137
SHAPE00858,45.88869,10.846042,138
SHAPE00858,45.88869,10.846042,139
SHAPE00858,45.88872,10.846028,140
SHAPE00858,45.888767,10.846009,141
SHAPE00858,45.888824,10.845984,142
SHAPE00858,45.888958,10.845931,143
SHAPE00858,45.88962,10.84569,144
SHAPE00858,45.88972,10.845654,145
SHAPE00858,45.88975,10.845643,146
SHAPE00858,45.889816,10.845614,147
SHAPE00858,45.88988,10.84558,148
SHAPE00858,45.889946,10.845522,149
SHAPE00858,45.890034,10.845432,150
SHAPE00858,45.890156,10.845197,151
SHAPE00858,45.890186,10.845135,152
SHAPE00858,45.890266,10.844989,153
SHAPE00858,45.890285,10.844931,154
SHAPE00858,45.8903,10.844874,155
SHAPE00858,45.89031,10.844833,156
SHAPE00858,45.890312,10.844788,157
SHAPE00858,45.89031,10.844738,158
SHAPE00858,45.8903,10.844695,159
SHAPE00858,45.89026,10.844624,160
SHAPE00858,45.89017,10.844495,161
SHAPE00858,45.89004,10.844349,162
SHAPE00858,45.890003,10.844306,163
SHAPE00858,45.88989,10.844176,164
SHAPE00858,45.889835,10.844113,165
SHAPE00858,45.889656,10.843907,166
SHAPE00858,45.889496,10.843722,167
SHAPE00858,45.889362,10.843491,168
SHAPE00858,45.88933,10.843439,169
SHAPE00858,45.88926,10.843234,170
SHAPE00858,45.88928,10.843212,171
SHAPE00858,45.889294,10.843179,172
SHAPE00858,45.889305,10.843137,173
SHAPE00858,45.88931,10.843091,174
SHAPE00858,45.88931,10.843047,175
SHAPE00858,45.889297,10.842998,176
SHAPE00858,45.889458,10.843005,177
SHAPE00858,45.88981,10.842994,178
SHAPE00858,45.890316,10.842978,179
SHAPE00858,45.890465,10.842973,180
SHAPE00858,45.890465,10.842973,181
SHAPE00858,45.89056,10.84297,182
SHAPE00858,45.8906,10.842969,183
SHAPE00858,45.890694,10.842966,184
SHAPE00858,45.89071,10.842965,185
SHAPE00858,45.890797,10.842963,186
SHAPE00858,45.89103,10.842957,187
SHAPE00858,45.891056,10.842957,188
SHAPE00858,45.89148,10.842948,189
SHAPE00858,45.89152,10.842947,190
SHAPE00858,45.89168,10.842939,191
SHAPE00858,45.89178,10.842937,192
SHAPE00858,45.891914,10.842935,193
SHAPE00858,45.892014,10.842933,194
SHAPE00858,45.892365,10.842932,195
SHAPE00858,45.892365,10.842932,196
SHAPE00858,45.892487,10.842932,197
SHAPE00858,45.89252,10.842931,198
SHAPE00858,45.892555,10.84293,199
SHAPE00858,45.892796,10.842927,200
SHAPE00858,45.892868,10.842929,201
SHAPE00858,45.89302,10.842926,202
SHAPE00858,45.89326,10.84293,203
SHAPE00858,45.893364,10.842926,204
SHAPE00858,45.893387,10.842929,205
SHAPE00858,45.89344,10.842942,206
SHAPE00858,45.893505,10.842959,207
SHAPE00858,45.893616,10.843016,208
SHAPE00858,45.893806,10.843138,209
SHAPE00858,45.89389,10.843172,210
SHAPE00858,45.893974,10.843193,211
SHAPE00858,45.89399,10.843202,212
SHAPE00858,45.894096,10.843309,213
SHAPE00858,45.894188,10.843419,214
SHAPE00858,45.894207,10.843452,215
SHAPE00858,45.894226,10.843488,216
SHAPE00858,45.894417,10.843569,217
SHAPE00858,45.894436,10.84357,218
SHAPE00858,45.89448,10.843585,219
SHAPE00858,45.89456,10.843659,220
SHAPE00858,45.89468,10.843772,221
SHAPE00858,45.89476,10.843827,222
SHAPE00858,45.894775,10.843837,223
SHAPE00858,45.894897,10.843918,224
SHAPE00858,45.895073,10.844035,225
SHAPE00858,45.89518,10.844094,226
SHAPE00858,45.8952,10.8441,227
SHAPE00858,45.895275,10.844129,228
SHAPE00858,45.89538,10.844151,229
SHAPE00858,45.89543,10.844161,230
SHAPE00858,45.895485,10.844166,231
SHAPE00858,45.8956,10.844167,232
SHAPE00858,45.895714,10.84416,233
SHAPE00858,45.896,10.844145,234
SHAPE00858,45.896088,10.844136,235
SHAPE00858,45.896168,10.844133,236
SHAPE00858,45.896378,10.844124,237
SHAPE00858,45.896435,10.844118,238
SHAPE00858,45.896706,10.844088,239
SHAPE00858,45.89696,10.844065,240
SHAPE00858,45.897297,10.844043,241
SHAPE00858,45.89733,10.844075,242
SHAPE00858,45.89735,10.844104,243
SHAPE00858,45.897377,10.844157,244
SHAPE00858,45.897396,10.84422,245
SHAPE00858,45.8974,10.844277,246
SHAPE00858,45.897408,10.844378,247
SHAPE00858,45.89743,10.844245,248
SHAPE00858,45.89743,10.844245,249
SHAPE00858,45.897484,10.844031,250
SHAPE00858,45.897747,10.844042,251
SHAPE00858,45.89789,10.844069,252
SHAPE00858,45.898003,10.844092,253
SHAPE00858,45.89806,10.844105,254
SHAPE00858,45.898144,10.844127,255
SHAPE00858,45.898335,10.844177,256
SHAPE00858,45.898468,10.844213,257
SHAPE00858,45.89903,10.844348,258
SHAPE00858,45.899242,10.844399,259
SHAPE00858,45.899345,10.844425,260
SHAPE00858,45.899452,10.844454,261
SHAPE00858,45.899612,10.844496,262
SHAPE00858,45.899612,10.844496,263
SHAPE00858,45.899635,10.844501,264
SHAPE00858,45.900043,10.844583,265
SHAPE00858,45.900135,10.844602,266
SHAPE00858,45.900322,10.844625,267
SHAPE00858,45.900394,10.844619,268
SHAPE00858,45.9005,10.84468,269
SHAPE00858,45.900543,10.844703,270
SHAPE00858,45.90065,10.844743,271
SHAPE00858,45.900673,10.844776,272
SHAPE00858,45.900703,10.844797,273
SHAPE00858,45.900734,10.844802,274
SHAPE00858,45.90077,10.84479,275
SHAPE00858,45.900795,10.844771,276
SHAPE00858,45.900814,10.844729,277
SHAPE00858,45.900826,10.844688,278
SHAPE00858,45.900826,10.844645,279
SHAPE00858,45.900818,10.844602,280
SHAPE00858,45.9008,10.844565,281
SHAPE00858,45.900867,10.844527,282
SHAPE00858,45.900974,10.844488,283
SHAPE00858,45.90102,10.844471,284
SHAPE00858,45.901188,10.844425,285
SHAPE00858,45.90152,10.844355,286
SHAPE00858,45.901577,10.844337,287
SHAPE00858,45.901577,10.844337,288
SHAPE00858,45.901726,10.844295,289
SHAPE00858,45.901897,10.844219,290
SHAPE00858,45.901905,10.844213,291
SHAPE00858,45.902004,10.844152,292
SHAPE00858,45.90258,10.843802,293
SHAPE00858,45.90276,10.8437,294
SHAPE00858,45.902893,10.843624,295
SHAPE00858,45.90325,10.843413,296
SHAPE00858,45.903328,10.843372,297
SHAPE00858,45.903694,10.843101,298
SHAPE00858,45.903774,10.843012,299
SHAPE00858,45.903835,10.842942,300
SHAPE00858,45.90389,10.842858,301
SHAPE00858,45.904057,10.842578,302
SHAPE00858,45.90428,10.842161,303
SHAPE00858,45.904346,10.842043,304
SHAPE00858,45.904415,10.841921,305
SHAPE00858,45.904434,10.841887,306
SHAPE00858,45.904434,10.841887,307
SHAPE00858,45.904507,10.841764,308
SHAPE00858,45.904564,10.841679,309
SHAPE00858,45.904644,10.841589,310
SHAPE00858,45.904736,10.841505,311
SHAPE00858,45.904865,10.841408,312
SHAPE00858,45.90502,10.841313,313
SHAPE00858,45.905254,10.84121,314
SHAPE00858,45.905396,10.841162,315
SHAPE00858,45.90604,10.840897,316
SHAPE00858,45.906307,10.840796,317
SHAPE00858,45.906647,10.840687,318
SHAPE00858,45.90686,10.840601,319
SHAPE00858,45.906994,10.840517,320
SHAPE00858,45.90727,10.840179,321
SHAPE00858,45.90727,10.840179,322
SHAPE00858,45.907352,10.840076,323
SHAPE00858,45.90755,10.83983,324
SHAPE00858,45.90777,10.839561,325
SHAPE00858,45.90804,10.839155,326
SHAPE00858,45.908646,10.838271,327
SHAPE00858,45.908745,10.838183,328
SHAPE00858,45.90889,10.838092,329
SHAPE00858,45.90905,10.838017,330
SHAPE00858,45.909355,10.83787,331
SHAPE00858,45.909435,10.837834,332
SHAPE00858,45.90972,10.83769,333
SHAPE00858,45.909786,10.837658,334
SHAPE00858,45.910004,10.837549,335
SHAPE00858,45.91014,10.83745,336
SHAPE00858,45.91026,10.837351,337
SHAPE00858,45.91038,10.837238,338
SHAPE00858,45.910545,10.837024,339
SHAPE00858,45.910683,10.836815,340
SHAPE00858,45.910748,10.836711,341
SHAPE00858,45.91105,10.836067,342
SHAPE00858,45.91112,10.835956,343
SHAPE00858,45.91116,10.835911,344
SHAPE00858,45.911194,10.835871,345
SHAPE00858,45.911247,10.835834,346
SHAPE00858,45.91138,10.835761,347
SHAPE00858,45.91144,10.835738,348
SHAPE00858,45.91151,10.835723,349
SHAPE00858,45.91157,10.835714,350
SHAPE00858,45.91163,10.835719,351
SHAPE00858,45.911705,10.835738,352
SHAPE00858,45.91177,10.835773,353
SHAPE00858,45.911827,10.835811,354
SHAPE00858,45.911865,10.835841,355
SHAPE00858,45.911896,10.835864,356
SHAPE00858,45.91196,10.835927,357
SHAPE00858,45.912,10.835964,358
SHAPE00858,45.912037,10.836018,359
SHAPE00858,45.91207,10.836075,360
SHAPE00858,45.9121,10.836152,361
SHAPE00858,45.912136,10.836238,362
SHAPE00858,45.91217,10.836354,363
SHAPE00858,45.912224,10.83664,364
SHAPE00858,45.912205,10.836661,365
SHAPE00858,45.91219,10.836681,366
SHAPE00858,45.912178,10.836695,367
SHAPE00858,45.912163,10.836717,368
SHAPE00858,45.912148,10.836737,369
SHAPE00858,45.912136,10.836751,370
SHAPE00858,45.91212,10.836767,371
SHAPE00858,45.91211,10.836782,372
SHAPE00858,45.912098,10.836799,373
SHAPE00858,45.912083,10.836818,374
SHAPE00858,45.91207,10.836841,375
SHAPE00858,45.91205,10.836893,376
SHAPE00858,45.91203,10.836999,377
SHAPE00858,45.911983,10.837203,378
SHAPE00858,45.911976,10.83723,379
SHAPE00858,45.911976,10.83723,380
SHAPE00858,45.91194,10.837389,381
SHAPE00858,45.911907,10.837528,382
SHAPE00858,45.911804,10.83779,383
SHAPE00858,45.911724,10.837977,384
SHAPE00858,45.911674,10.838046,385
SHAPE00858,45.91162,10.838123,386
SHAPE00858,45.911465,10.838213,387
SHAPE00858,45.910965,10.838326,388
SHAPE00858,45.910873,10.838367,389
SHAPE00858,45.910694,10.838494,390
SHAPE00858,45.91039,10.838711,391
SHAPE00858,45.910236,10.838822,392
SHAPE00858,45.909847,10.839219,393
SHAPE00858,45.909676,10.839407,394
SHAPE00858,45.909393,10.839733,395
SHAPE00858,45.90936,10.839985,396
SHAPE00858,45.90936,10.84039,397
SHAPE00858,45.90932,10.840672,398
SHAPE00858,45.909237,10.840976,399
SHAPE00858,45.909145,10.841207,400
SHAPE00858,45.909073,10.84136,401
SHAPE00858,45.908825,10.841725,402
SHAPE00858,45.908783,10.841828,403
SHAPE00858,45.9087,10.842038,404
SHAPE00858,45.90868,10.842097,405
SHAPE00858,45.90868,10.842097,406
SHAPE00858,45.90849,10.84268,407
SHAPE00858,45.908413,10.842899,408
SHAPE00858,45.908363,10.843071,409
SHAPE00858,45.90833,10.843248,410
SHAPE00858,45.90823,10.84393,411
SHAPE00858,45.9082,10.844155,412
SHAPE00858,45.90819,10.844459,413
SHAPE00858,45.908188,10.844883,414
SHAPE00858,45.908188,10.844883,415
SHAPE00858,45.908188,10.844931,416
SHAPE00858,45.908215,10.84583,417
SHAPE00858,45.908073,10.846175,418
SHAPE00858,45.90792,10.846448,419
SHAPE00858,45.90788,10.84652,420
SHAPE00858,45.90753,10.847264,421
SHAPE00858,45.907055,10.848219,422
SHAPE00858,45.906998,10.848331,423
SHAPE00858,45.906498,10.849302,424
SHAPE00858,45.906292,10.849551,425
SHAPE00858,45.90616,10.849751,426
SHAPE00858,45.90606,10.849939,427
SHAPE00858,45.905964,10.850167,428
SHAPE00858,45.90583,10.850652,429
SHAPE00858,45.9058,10.850786,430
SHAPE00858,45.905773,10.850901,431
SHAPE00858,45.905773,10.850901,432
SHAPE00858,45.905655,10.851412,433
SHAPE00858,45.905647,10.851448,434
SHAPE00858,45.905624,10.851561,435
SHAPE00858,45.906384,10.852344,436
SHAPE00858,45.90662,10.852589,437
SHAPE00858,45.90673,10.852692,438
SHAPE00858,45.906815,10.852777,439
SHAPE00858,45.90698,10.852943,440
SHAPE00858,45.907,10.853024,441
SHAPE00858,45.90705,10.85311,442
SHAPE00858,45.90712,10.853164,443
SHAPE00858,45.907196,10.85318,444
SHAPE00858,45.90727,10.853159,445
SHAPE00858,45.907425,10.853265,446
SHAPE00858,45.907463,10.853333,447
SHAPE00858,45.907692,10.853634,448
SHAPE00858,45.907906,10.853915,449
SHAPE00858,45.908165,10.854207,450
SHAPE00858,45.90828,10.854331,451
SHAPE00858,45.90926,10.855155,452
SHAPE00858,45.909473,10.85533,453
SHAPE00858,45.909718,10.855514,454
SHAPE00858,45.909718,10.855514,455
SHAPE00858,45.909782,10.855563,456
SHAPE00858,45.91008,10.855789,457
SHAPE00858,45.91031,10.856004,458
SHAPE00858,45.910564,10.856248,459
SHAPE00858,45.910637,10.856325,460
SHAPE00858,45.91077,10.856462,461
SHAPE00858,45.91113,10.856875,462
SHAPE00858,45.91135,10.857093,463
SHAPE00858,45.911488,10.857243,464
SHAPE00858,45.911644,10.857389,465
SHAPE00858,45.91169,10.857455,466
SHAPE00858,45.911724,10.857535,467
SHAPE00858,45.91176,10.857656,468
SHAPE00858,45.911762,10.857736,469
SHAPE00858,45.91178,10.857809,470
SHAPE00858,45.91182,10.85787,471
SHAPE00858,45.911865,10.857913,472
SHAPE00858,45.911922,10.857933,473
SHAPE00858,45.911983,10.857923,474
SHAPE00858,45.91204,10.857883,475
SHAPE00858,45.91207,10.857843,476
SHAPE00858,45.91209,10.857794,477
SHAPE00858,45.912106,10.857738,478
SHAPE00858,45.91211,10.857678,479
SHAPE00858,45.91211,10.857635,480
SHAPE00858,45.9121,10.857592,481
SHAPE00858,45.912086,10.857552,482
SHAPE00858,45.91226,10.85738,483
SHAPE00858,45.912296,10.857375,484
SHAPE00858,45.912476,10.857371,485
SHAPE00858,45.91262,10.857375,486
SHAPE00858,45.912766,10.857395,487
SHAPE00858,45.912937,10.857441,488
SHAPE00858,45.91311,10.857488,489
SHAPE00858,45.913513,10.857597,490
SHAPE00858,45.913883,10.85773,491
SHAPE00858,45.913925,10.857743,492
SHAPE00858,45.913925,10.857743,493
SHAPE00858,45.913937,10.857746,494
SHAPE00858,45.914646,10.857973,495
SHAPE00858,45.915016,10.858065,496
SHAPE00858,45.915363,10.858136,497
SHAPE00858,45.915394,10.858143,498
SHAPE00858,45.91556,10.858199,499
SHAPE00858,45.915684,10.858269,500
SHAPE00858,45.9158,10.858354,501
SHAPE00858,45.915897,10.858449,502
SHAPE00858,45.91626,10.858864,503
SHAPE00858,45.91628,10.858886,504
SHAPE00858,45.91628,10.858886,505
SHAPE00858,45.916386,10.859025,506
SHAPE00858,45.916573,10.859267,507
SHAPE00858,45.91701,10.859873,508
SHAPE00858,45.917175,10.860127,509
SHAPE00858,45.917435,10.86049,510
SHAPE00858,45.91772,10.860865,511
SHAPE00858,45.917976,10.861188,512
SHAPE00858,45.91832,10.861646,513
SHAPE00858,45.91832,10.861646,514
SHAPE00858,45.91834,10.861673,515
SHAPE00858,45.91848,10.861855,516
SHAPE00858,45.91861,10.862056,517
SHAPE00858,45.918774,10.862318,518
SHAPE00858,45.918797,10.862361,519
SHAPE00858,45.91881,10.8624,520
SHAPE00858,45.918816,10.862429,521
SHAPE00858,45.918827,10.862467,522
SHAPE00858,45.918835,10.862491,523
SHAPE00858,45.91884,10.862496,524
SHAPE00858,45.91885,10.862523,525
SHAPE00858,45.918858,10.862537,526
SHAPE00858,45.91889,10.862556,527
SHAPE00858,45.918922,10.86256,528
SHAPE00858,45.918945,10.862565,529
SHAPE00858,45.918976,10.86258,530
SHAPE00858,45.91904,10.862628,531
SHAPE00858,45.91939,10.863098,532
SHAPE00858,45.9194,10.863107,533
SHAPE00858,45.91951,10.863251,534
SHAPE00858,45.9196,10.86337,535
SHAPE00858,45.919735,10.863519,536
SHAPE00858,45.919884,10.863655,537
SHAPE00858,45.920208,10.863879,538
SHAPE00858,45.920193,10.864077,539
SHAPE00858,45.92012,10.86428,540
SHAPE00858,45.92005,10.864473,541
SHAPE00858,45.920025,10.864546,542
SHAPE00858,45.91999,10.864638,543
SHAPE00858,45.91992,10.864827,544
SHAPE00858,45.91991,10.864853,545
SHAPE00858,45.91991,10.864853,546
SHAPE00858,45.91977,10.865232,547
SHAPE00858,45.9197,10.865388,548
SHAPE00858,45.91964,10.865524,549
SHAPE00858,45.919548,10.865711,550
SHAPE00858,45.919544,10.865722,551
SHAPE00858,45.919376,10.866014,552
SHAPE00858,45.919334,10.866081,553
SHAPE00858,45.919292,10.866159,554
SHAPE00858,45.91923,10.866253,555
SHAPE00858,45.919117,10.86643,556
SHAPE00858,45.91894,10.866683,557
SHAPE00858,45.918766,10.866934,558
SHAPE00858,45.918694,10.866987,559
SHAPE00858,45.91868,10.866975,560
SHAPE00858,45.91867,10.866973,561
SHAPE00858,45.91866,10.866962,562
SHAPE00858,45.91861,10.866869,563
SHAPE00858,45.91862,10.866996,564
SHAPE00858,45.918613,10.867006,565
SHAPE00858,45.918606,10.86703,566
SHAPE00858,45.918606,10.867056,567
SHAPE00858,45.91861,10.867081,568
SHAPE00858,45.91862,10.867103,569
SHAPE00858,45.918636,10.867117,570
SHAPE00858,45.91865,10.867126,571
SHAPE00858,45.91866,10.867126,572
SHAPE00858,45.9187,10.867264,573
SHAPE00858,45.918713,10.867315,574
SHAPE00858,45.91874,10.867467,575
SHAPE00858,45.918823,10.867968,576
SHAPE00858,45.918865,10.868248,577
SHAPE00858,45.918884,10.86839,578
SHAPE00858,45.91889,10.868524,579
SHAPE00858,45.918877,10.868824,580
SHAPE00858,45.918877,10.868886,581
SHAPE00858,45.918877,10.869176,582
SHAPE00858,45.918884,10.869412,583
SHAPE00858,45.918884,10.869412,584
SHAPE00858,45.918907,10.86959,585
SHAPE00858,45.91891,10.869635,586
SHAPE00858,45.918953,10.869857,587
SHAPE00858,45.918995,10.870093,588
SHAPE00858,45.919003,10.870138,589
SHAPE00858,45.919006,10.87017,590
SHAPE00858,45.91903,10.870351,591
SHAPE00858,45.91905,10.870553,592
SHAPE00858,45.919056,10.870762,593
SHAPE00858,45.91906,10.870984,594
SHAPE00858,45.91906,10.871062,595
SHAPE00858,45.919052,10.871133,596
SHAPE00858,45.91902,10.871274,597
SHAPE00858,45.91901,10.871333,598
SHAPE00858,45.918884,10.871883,599
SHAPE00858,45.91882,10.872146,600
SHAPE00858,45.918766,10.872364,601
SHAPE00858,45.918743,10.872475,602
SHAPE00858,45.918743,10.872484,603
SHAPE00858,45.91873,10.872574,604
SHAPE00858,45.918728,10.872679,605
SHAPE00858,45.918743,10.873084,606
SHAPE00858,45.91875,10.873177,607
SHAPE00858,45.918804,10.873781,608
SHAPE00858,45.918842,10.874085,609
SHAPE00858,45.918846,10.87418,610
SHAPE00858,45.91884,10.874275,611
SHAPE00858,45.91875,10.875245,612
SHAPE00858,45.918697,10.875411,613
SHAPE00858,45.918682,10.875428,614
SHAPE00858,45.918674,10.87545,615
SHAPE00858,45.91867,10.875475,616
SHAPE00858,45.918674,10.875499,617
SHAPE00858,45.918682,10.875522,618
SHAPE00858,45.918694,10.87554,619
SHAPE00858,45.91871,10.875551,620
SHAPE00858,45.918728,10.875581,621
SHAPE00858,45.918747,10.875631,622
SHAPE00858,45.91876,10.875666,623
SHAPE00858,45.918785,10.875763,624
SHAPE00858,45.918804,10.875969,625
SHAPE00858,45.918804,10.875969,626
SHAPE00858,45.91881,10.876045,627
SHAPE00858,45.918835,10.876334,628
SHAPE00858,45.918846,10.876446,629
SHAPE00858,45.918877,10.876753,630
SHAPE00858,45.91888,10.876796,631
SHAPE00858,45.918915,10.877147,632
SHAPE00858,45.91892,10.877205,633
SHAPE00858,45.91896,10.877636,634
SHAPE00858,45.91898,10.877844,635
SHAPE00858,45.91899,10.87797,636
SHAPE00858,45.919025,10.878333,637
SHAPE00858,45.919056,10.878746,638
SHAPE00858,45.919117,10.879486,639
SHAPE00858,45.91912,10.879569,640
SHAPE00858,45.919125,10.879612,641
SHAPE00858,45.91913,10.879649,642
SHAPE00858,45.919132,10.879682,643
SHAPE00858,45.91914,10.87999,644
SHAPE00858,45.919136,10.88004,645
SHAPE00858,45.919136,10.88004,646
SHAPE00858,45.919125,10.88039,647
SHAPE00858,45.91912,10.880471,648
SHAPE00858,45.919113,10.880559,649
SHAPE00858,45.919098,10.880757,650
SHAPE00858,45.919094,10.880815,651
SHAPE00858,45.91907,10.881094,652
SHAPE00858,45.91906,10.881258,653
SHAPE00858,45.91904,10.881463,654
SHAPE00858,45.91903,10.881603,655
SHAPE00858,45.919025,10.881662,656
SHAPE00858,45.919003,10.881968,657
SHAPE00858,45.91898,10.882271,658
SHAPE00858,45.918976,10.882289,659
SHAPE00858,45.918972,10.882358,660
SHAPE00858,45.918964,10.88246,661
SHAPE00858,45.91896,10.882495,662
SHAPE00858,45.918957,10.882524,663
SHAPE00858,45.91895,10.882558,664
SHAPE00858,45.91894,10.882586,665
SHAPE00858,45.91893,10.882606,666
SHAPE00858,45.918915,10.882618,667
SHAPE00858,45.918907,10.882623,668
SHAPE00858,45.918896,10.882625,669
SHAPE00858,45.918884,10.882626,670
SHAPE00858,45.918877,10.882624,671
SHAPE00858,45.918865,10.882622,672
SHAPE00858,45.91857,10.882503,673
SHAPE00858,45.918484,10.882472,674
SHAPE00858,45.91839,10.882438,675
SHAPE00858,45.91839,10.882438,676
SHAPE00858,45.918198,10.88237,677
SHAPE00858,45.918148,10.882345,678
SHAPE00858,45.918118,10.882325,679
SHAPE00858,45.918045,10.882275,680
SHAPE00858,45.91785,10.882079,681
SHAPE00858,45.91777,10.881981,682
SHAPE00858,45.91774,10.881948,683
SHAPE00858,45.917583,10.881778,684
SHAPE00858,45.91748,10.881662,685
SHAPE00858,45.91727,10.881336,686
SHAPE00858,45.917168,10.881194,687
SHAPE00858,45.916992,10.88092,688
SHAPE00858,45.916973,10.880892,689
SHAPE00858,45.916954,10.880862,690
SHAPE00858,45.916916,10.880839,691
SHAPE00858,45.91688,10.880808,692
SHAPE00858,45.91664,10.880456,693
SHAPE00858,45.916622,10.880447,694
SHAPE00858,45.916607,10.880443,695
SHAPE00858,45.916584,10.880443,696
SHAPE00858,45.91657,10.880452,697
SHAPE00858,45.91655,10.880486,698
SHAPE00858,45.91653,10.880564,699
SHAPE00858,45.91652,10.880706,700
SHAPE00858,45.916508,10.880784,701
SHAPE00858,45.916348,10.881684,702
SHAPE00858,45.916332,10.881791,703
SHAPE00858,45.916332,10.88191,704
SHAPE00858,45.91634,10.881992,705
SHAPE00858,45.91635,10.882043,706
SHAPE00858,45.91639,10.882239,707
SHAPE00858,45.916393,10.882275,708
SHAPE00858,45.916428,10.882504,709
SHAPE00858,45.91647,10.882737,710
SHAPE00858,45.916435,10.882788,711
SHAPE00858,45.916344,10.882923,712
SHAPE00858,45.91629,10.883014,713
SHAPE00858,45.916286,10.883039,714
SHAPE00858,45.916286,10.883039,715
SHAPE00858,45.91629,10.883014,716
SHAPE00858,45.916344,10.882923,717
SHAPE00858,45.916435,10.882788,718
SHAPE00858,45.91647,10.882737,719
SHAPE00858,45.916508,10.882763,720
SHAPE00858,45.916733,10.882904,721
SHAPE00858,45.91677,10.88293,722
SHAPE00858,45.91688,10.882998,723
SHAPE00858,45.917,10.883073,724
SHAPE00858,45.917526,10.883423,725
SHAPE00858,45.917645,10.883493,726
SHAPE00858,45.91768,10.883528,727
SHAPE00858,45.917698,10.883546,728
SHAPE00858,45.917713,10.883569,729
SHAPE00858,45.91776,10.883644,730
SHAPE00858,45.917805,10.883911,731
SHAPE00858,45.91783,10.884151,732
SHAPE00858,45.917854,10.884417,733
SHAPE00858,45.91785,10.884501,734
SHAPE00858,45.917847,10.884568,735
SHAPE00858,45.91782,10.885159,736
SHAPE00858,45.91782,10.885159,737
SHAPE00858,45.917816,10.885213,738
SHAPE00858,45.917797,10.885592,739
SHAPE00858,45.917576,10.885514,740
SHAPE00858,45.917507,10.885484,741
SHAPE00858,45.91654,10.885073,742
SHAPE00858,45.916466,10.88504,743
SHAPE00858,45.91632,10.884974,744
SHAPE00858,45.916275,10.884954,745
SHAPE00858,45.91606,10.884859,746
SHAPE00858,45.91606,10.884859,747
SHAPE00858,45.915936,10.884803,748
SHAPE00858,45.915817,10.884748,749
SHAPE00858,45.91557,10.884634,750
SHAPE00858,45.91525,10.884488,751
SHAPE00858,45.915195,10.884467,752
SHAPE00858,45.914867,10.88415,753
SHAPE00858,45.914665,10.884002,754
SHAPE00858,45.914566,10.883927,755
SHAPE00858,45.914436,10.883832,756
SHAPE00858,45.914185,10.883718,757
SHAPE00858,45.91415,10.883701,758
SHAPE00858,45.91411,10.88368,759
SHAPE00858,45.91388,10.883519,760
SHAPE00858,45.913467,10.88315,761
SHAPE00858,45.91321,10.882968,762
SHAPE00858,45.912945,10.882768,763
SHAPE00858,45.912895,10.88273,764
SHAPE00858,45.912895,10.88273,765
SHAPE00858,45.912647,10.882548,766
SHAPE00858,45.91234,10.882251,767
SHAPE00858,45.911945,10.88179,768
SHAPE00858,45.91164,10.8814,769
SHAPE00858,45.91164,10.8814,770
SHAPE00858,45.91157,10.881314,771
SHAPE00858,45.911507,10.881218,772
SHAPE00858,45.911423,10.881062,773
SHAPE00858,45.911232,10.880636,774
SHAPE00858,45.910988,10.880205,775
SHAPE00858,45.910927,10.88013,776
SHAPE00858,45.910812,10.879989,777
SHAPE00858,45.910717,10.879896,778
SHAPE00858,45.910618,10.879816,779
SHAPE00858,45.910507,10.879743,780
SHAPE00858,45.910393,10.879678,781
SHAPE00858,45.910145,10.879567,782
SHAPE00858,45.91004,10.879526,783
SHAPE00858,45.909977,10.879503,784
SHAPE00858,45.909977,10.879503,785
SHAPE00858,45.909954,10.879495,786
SHAPE00858,45.909847,10.879473,787
SHAPE00858,45.909775,10.879464,788
SHAPE00858,45.909714,10.879463,789
SHAPE00858,45.909523,10.879469,790
SHAPE00858,45.909332,10.879377,791
SHAPE00858,45.909184,10.879265,792
SHAPE00858,45.909145,10.879171,793
SHAPE00858,45.909107,10.879124,794
SHAPE00858,45.90899,10.879066,795
SHAPE00858,45.908897,10.87906,796
SHAPE00858,45.90882,10.879006,797
SHAPE00858,45.90877,10.878957,798
SHAPE00858,45.90871,10.878843,799
SHAPE00858,45.90864,10.878579,800
SHAPE00858,45.90846,10.878325,801
SHAPE00858,45.90837,10.878208,802
SHAPE00858,45.90807,10.877812,803
SHAPE00858,45.90807,10.877812,804
SHAPE00858,45.908012,10.877737,805
SHAPE00858,45.907894,10.877581,806
SHAPE00858,45.907616,10.877295,807
SHAPE00858,45.90715,10.876823,808
SHAPE00858,45.907055,10.876727,809
SHAPE00858,45.906864,10.87656,810
SHAPE00858,45.906452,10.876187,811
SHAPE00858,45.90608,10.875861,812
SHAPE00858,45.905212,10.875073,813
SHAPE00858,45.90513,10.875003,814
SHAPE00858,45.90513,10.875003,815
SHAPE00858,45.904526,10.874482,816
SHAPE00858,45.904453,10.874274,817
SHAPE00858,45.90441,10.874044,818
SHAPE00858,45.90442,10.873968,819
SHAPE00858,45.90441,10.873891,820
SHAPE00858,45.904385,10.873822,821
SHAPE00858,45.904346,10.873771,822
SHAPE00858,45.904297,10.873741,823
SHAPE00858,45.90424,10.873739,824
SHAPE00858,45.90419,10.873763,825
SHAPE00858,45.903976,10.87381,826
SHAPE00858,45.903908,10.873828,827
SHAPE00858,45.90377,10.873758,828
SHAPE00858,45.903107,10.873303,829
SHAPE00858,45.902496,10.872716,830
SHAPE00858,45.901627,10.8718,831
SHAPE00858,45.90136,10.871454,832
SHAPE00858,45.901142,10.871119,833
SHAPE00858,45.900978,10.87086,834
SHAPE00858,45.90087,10.87071,835
SHAPE00858,45.90066,10.870412,836
SHAPE00858,45.90066,10.870412,837
SHAPE00858,45.899014,10.868091,838
SHAPE00858,45.898907,10.867938,839
SHAPE00858,45.8988,10.867786,840
SHAPE00858,45.898544,10.86743,841
SHAPE00858,45.898544,10.86743,842
SHAPE00858,45.897797,10.866389,843
SHAPE00858,45.897766,10.866339,844
SHAPE00858,45.897137,10.865499,845
SHAPE00858,45.89645,10.864475,846
SHAPE00858,45.896442,10.864465,847
SHAPE00858,45.896427,10.86444,848
SHAPE00858,45.896374,10.864362,849
SHAPE00858,45.896145,10.864019,850
SHAPE00858,45.8954,10.862913,851
SHAPE00858,45.89528,10.862751,852
SHAPE00858,45.89514,10.862586,853
SHAPE00858,45.89476,10.862244,854
SHAPE00858,45.89472,10.862207,855
SHAPE00858,45.894306,10.861808,856
SHAPE00858,45.894085,10.861458,857
SHAPE00858,45.893803,10.861015,858
SHAPE00858,45.893784,10.860986,859
SHAPE00858,45.893707,10.860863,860
SHAPE00858,45.893707,10.860863,861
SHAPE00858,45.893257,10.860153,862
SHAPE00858,45.892822,10.859473,863
SHAPE00858,45.89249,10.858961,864
SHAPE00858,45.892246,10.858623,865
SHAPE00858,45.891125,10.857383,866
SHAPE00858,45.891056,10.857304,867
SHAPE00858,45.89101,10.857244,868
SHAPE00858,45.890945,10.857163,869
SHAPE00858,45.890793,10.856994,870
SHAPE00858,45.89067,10.856844,871
SHAPE00858,45.88989,10.855864,872
SHAPE00858,45.889694,10.855618,873
SHAPE00858,45.889694,10.855618,874
SHAPE00858,45.889606,10.855504,875
SHAPE00858,45.889164,10.854964,876
SHAPE00858,45.889057,10.854863,877
SHAPE00858,45.888935,10.854761,878
SHAPE00858,45.888786,10.854689,879
SHAPE00858,45.88865,10.854637,880
SHAPE00858,45.888527,10.85462,881
SHAPE00858,45.888412,10.85461,882
SHAPE00858,45.88829,10.854611,883
SHAPE00858,45.888172,10.85464,884
SHAPE00858,45.887974,10.854698,885
SHAPE00858,45.887844,10.854778,886
SHAPE00858,45.88783,10.85479,887
SHAPE00858,45.88754,10.855013,888
SHAPE00858,45.88752,10.855034,889
SHAPE00858,45.887283,10.855292,890
SHAPE00858,45.887245,10.855337,891
SHAPE00858,45.887203,10.855386,892
SHAPE00858,45.88713,10.855477,893
SHAPE00858,45.88712,10.855494,894
SHAPE00858,45.88712,10.855494,895
SHAPE00858,45.886753,10.855954,896
SHAPE00858,45.886665,10.856053,897
SHAPE00858,45.886562,10.856172,898
SHAPE00858,45.88646,10.856295,899
SHAPE00858,45.886406,10.856339,900
SHAPE00858,45.886364,10.856372,901
SHAPE00858,45.88633,10.8564,902
SHAPE00858,45.88629,10.856425,903
SHAPE00858,45.88625,10.856447,904
SHAPE00858,45.886215,10.856462,905
SHAPE00858,45.88619,10.856467,906
SHAPE00858,45.886166,10.856467,907
SHAPE00858,45.886135,10.856464,908
SHAPE00858,45.886112,10.85646,909
SHAPE00858,45.886093,10.856455,910
SHAPE00858,45.886078,10.856428,911
SHAPE00858,45.886063,10.856407,912
SHAPE00858,45.886044,10.856393,913
SHAPE00858,45.886017,10.856385,914
SHAPE00858,45.885986,10.85639,915
SHAPE00858,45.885963,10.856406,916
SHAPE00858,45.885944,10.856428,917
SHAPE00858,45.885933,10.856455,918
SHAPE00858,45.885925,10.856486,919
SHAPE00858,45.885925,10.856547,920
SHAPE00858,45.885933,10.856574,921
SHAPE00858,45.88594,10.856597,922
SHAPE00858,45.885956,10.856617,923
SHAPE00858,45.885956,10.856766,924
SHAPE00858,45.88595,10.856923,925
SHAPE00858,45.885944,10.857018,926
SHAPE00858,45.88598,10.857136,927
SHAPE00858,45.886044,10.857268,928
SHAPE00858,45.886288,10.857519,929
SHAPE00858,45.886604,10.857871,930
SHAPE00858,45.886703,10.857972,931
SHAPE00858,45.886944,10.858217,932
SHAPE00858,45.886944,10.858217,933
SHAPE00858,45.887066,10.858342,934
SHAPE00858,45.887363,10.858624,935
SHAPE00858,45.887615,10.858869,936
SHAPE00858,45.887783,10.859051,937
SHAPE00858,45.88783,10.859102,938
SHAPE00858,45.88804,10.859262,939
SHAPE00858,45.888134,10.859294,940
SHAPE00858,45.888226,10.859294,941
SHAPE00858,45.888332,10.859277,942
SHAPE00858,45.888454,10.859257,943
SHAPE00858,45.88854,10.859243,944
SHAPE00858,45.88871,10.859255,945
SHAPE00858,45.888836,10.859279,946
SHAPE00858,45.88897,10.859345,947
SHAPE00858,45.889076,10.859475,948
SHAPE00858,45.88898,10.859701,949
SHAPE00858,45.88884,10.860016,950
SHAPE00858,45.888744,10.860275,951
SHAPE00858,45.888668,10.860538,952
SHAPE00858,45.88849,10.861042,953
SHAPE00858,45.888367,10.861341,954
SHAPE00858,45.888203,10.861733,955
SHAPE00858,45.888035,10.862199,956
SHAPE00858,45.888035,10.862199,957
SHAPE00858,45.88794,10.862469,958
SHAPE00858,45.88792,10.862536,959
SHAPE00858,45.887897,10.862614,960
SHAPE00858,45.887867,10.862705,961
SHAPE00858,45.887535,10.863795,962
SHAPE00858,45.88738,10.864017,963
SHAPE00858,45.887238,10.864104,964
SHAPE00858,45.88705,10.86416,965
SHAPE00858,45.886883,10.864125,966
SHAPE00858,45.88668,10.864043,967
SHAPE00858,45.886505,10.863971,968
SHAPE00858,45.886284,10.863878,969
SHAPE00858,45.885822,10.863465,970
SHAPE00858,45.88507,10.863217,971
SHAPE00858,45.885017,10.863199,972
SHAPE00858,45.88498,10.863176,973
SHAPE00858,45.884956,10.863164,974
SHAPE00858,45.88465,10.862998,975
SHAPE00858,45.88439,10.862857,976
SHAPE00858,45.884327,10.86282,977
SHAPE00858,45.884327,10.86282,978
SHAPE00858,45.884304,10.862806,979
SHAPE00858,45.88414,10.862711,980
SHAPE00858,45.883904,10.862605,981
SHAPE00858,45.88385,10.862597,982
SHAPE00858,45.883785,10.862594,983
SHAPE00858,45.88367,10.862593,984
SHAPE00858,45.883514,10.862613,985
SHAPE00858,45.883347,10.86272,986
SHAPE00858,45.88322,10.862798,987
SHAPE00858,45.88312,10.862838,988
SHAPE00858,45.883068,10.862854,989
SHAPE00858,45.88301,10.862869,990
SHAPE00858,45.88291,10.862871,991
SHAPE00858,45.882824,10.862869,992
SHAPE00858,45.88276,10.862854,993
SHAPE00858,45.882706,10.862839,994
SHAPE00858,45.88264,10.862812,995
SHAPE00858,45.882595,10.86279,996
SHAPE00858,45.882553,10.862774,997
SHAPE00858,45.88243,10.862723,998
SHAPE00858,45.8823,10.86266,999
SHAPE00858,45.882095,10.86252,1000
SHAPE00858,45.881813,10.86219,1001
SHAPE00858,45.88149,10.86181,1002
SHAPE00858,45.88149,10.86181,1003
SHAPE00858,45.88138,10.861683,1004
SHAPE00858,45.881054,10.861315,1005
SHAPE00858,45.880886,10.861082,1006
SHAPE00858,45.880707,10.860781,1007
SHAPE00858,45.880306,10.86006,1008
SHAPE00858,45.880093,10.859717,1009
SHAPE00858,45.8798,10.859354,1010
SHAPE00858,45.879597,10.859109,1011
SHAPE00858,45.879597,10.859109,1012
SHAPE00858,45.879555,10.859058,1013
SHAPE00858,45.879543,10.859047,1014
SHAPE00858,45.879524,10.859027,1015
SHAPE00858,45.879475,10.858964,1016
SHAPE00858,45.87932,10.858763,1017
SHAPE00858,45.879066,10.858496,1018
SHAPE00858,45.87899,10.858422,1019
SHAPE00858,45.878963,10.858397,1020
SHAPE00858,45.87854,10.857974,1021
SHAPE00858,45.878445,10.857878,1022
SHAPE00858,45.87842,10.857817,1023
SHAPE00858,45.8784,10.857759,1024
SHAPE00858,45.8784,10.857749,1025
SHAPE00858,45.87839,10.857716,1026
SHAPE00858,45.87839,10.857672,1027
SHAPE00858,45.878395,10.857615,1028
SHAPE00858,45.878414,10.857566,1029
SHAPE00858,45.878437,10.857531,1030
SHAPE00858,45.87846,10.857498,1031
SHAPE00858,45.87849,10.857462,1032
SHAPE00858,45.878727,10.857366,1033
SHAPE00858,45.87886,10.857301,1034
SHAPE00858,45.878952,10.857244,1035
SHAPE00858,45.879032,10.857183,1036
SHAPE00858,45.87921,10.857046,1037
SHAPE00858,45.87936,10.856915,1038
SHAPE00858,45.87938,10.856897,1039
SHAPE00858,45.879524,10.856744,1040
SHAPE00858,45.879654,10.856606,1041
SHAPE00858,45.87968,10.856582,1042
SHAPE00858,45.879738,10.85652,1043
SHAPE00858,45.87981,10.856446,1044
SHAPE00858,45.879974,10.856271,1045
SHAPE00858,45.879974,10.856271,1046
SHAPE00858,45.880093,10.856148,1047
SHAPE00858,45.88015,10.856086,1048
SHAPE00858,45.880245,10.855982,1049
SHAPE00858,45.88051,10.855704,1050
SHAPE00858,45.880527,10.855685,1051
SHAPE00858,45.880573,10.855634,1052
SHAPE00858,45.880756,10.855442,1053
SHAPE00858,45.881104,10.855075,1054
SHAPE00858,45.881138,10.855034,1055
SHAPE00858,45.88122,10.854949,1056
SHAPE00858,45.881554,10.854608,1057
SHAPE00858,45.881603,10.854557,1058
SHAPE00858,45.88182,10.854328,1059
SHAPE00858,45.88183,10.854319,1060
SHAPE00858,45.88183,10.854319,1061
SHAPE00858,45.881977,10.854152,1062
SHAPE00858,45.881992,10.854143,1063
SHAPE00858,45.882015,10.854122,1064
SHAPE00858,45.88211,10.854126,1065
SHAPE00858,45.88213,10.854128,1066
SHAPE00858,45.882153,10.854136,1067
SHAPE00858,45.882206,10.854163,1068
SHAPE00858,45.882225,10.854184,1069
SHAPE00858,45.882244,10.8542,1070
SHAPE00858,45.882263,10.854209,1071
SHAPE00858,45.882282,10.854211,1072
SHAPE00858,45.8823,10.854207,1073
SHAPE00858,45.882324,10.854193,1074
SHAPE00858,45.882347,10.854169,1075
SHAPE00858,45.882362,10.854136,1076
SHAPE00858,45.88237,10.854099,1077
SHAPE00858,45.882374,10.854071,1078
SHAPE00858,45.88237,10.854042,1079
SHAPE00858,45.882362,10.854015,1080
SHAPE00858,45.88235,10.853992,1081
SHAPE00858,45.88237,10.853907,1082
SHAPE00858,45.882385,10.853834,1083
SHAPE00858,45.88241,10.853735,1084
SHAPE00858,45.88242,10.853711,1085
SHAPE00858,45.882595,10.853477,1086
SHAPE00858,45.88279,10.853212,1087
SHAPE00858,45.88284,10.853144,1088
SHAPE00858,45.882935,10.852987,1089
SHAPE00858,45.88294,10.85298,1090
SHAPE00858,45.883015,10.852856,1091
SHAPE00858,45.883057,10.852796,1092
SHAPE00858,45.883133,10.852668,1093
SHAPE00858,45.88327,10.852413,1094
SHAPE00858,45.88328,10.852394,1095
SHAPE00858,45.88347,10.852051,1096
SHAPE00858,45.883488,10.852015,1097
SHAPE00858,45.883556,10.851896,1098
SHAPE00858,45.883656,10.851715,1099
SHAPE00858,45.883663,10.851702,1100
SHAPE00858,45.883682,10.851663,1101
SHAPE00858,45.88383,10.851397,1102
SHAPE00858,45.883854,10.851357,1103
SHAPE00858,45.88387,10.851324,1104
SHAPE00858,45.883884,10.851295,1105
SHAPE00858,45.884,10.85107,1106
SHAPE00858,45.884,10.85107,1107
SHAPE00858,45.88415,10.85078,1108
SHAPE00858,45.8842,10.850688,1109
SHAPE00858,45.88421,10.850668,1110
SHAPE00858,45.884247,10.850601,1111
SHAPE00858,45.884254,10.850582,1112
SHAPE00858,45.884274,10.850542,1113
SHAPE00858,45.88443,10.850244,1114
SHAPE00858,45.8845,10.850113,1115
SHAPE00858,45.88467,10.849763,1116
SHAPE00858,45.884705,10.849696,1117
SHAPE00858,45.884766,10.849565,1118
SHAPE00858,45.88477,10.849552,1119
SHAPE00858,45.884937,10.849138,1120
SHAPE00858,45.884937,10.849138,1121
SHAPE00858,45.885063,10.84882,1122
SHAPE00858,45.885147,10.848591,1123
SHAPE00858,45.885227,10.84838,1124
SHAPE00858,45.88524,10.848343,1125
SHAPE00858,45.885265,10.848236,1126
SHAPE00858,45.885307,10.848076,1127
SHAPE00858,45.885365,10.847863,1128
SHAPE00858,45.885452,10.84752,1129
SHAPE00858,45.885513,10.847296,1130
SHAPE00858,45.88554,10.847192,1131
SHAPE00858,45.885563,10.847108,1132
SHAPE00858,45.88559,10.847018,1133
SHAPE00858,45.8856,10.846967,1134
SHAPE00858,45.885616,10.846916,1135
SHAPE00858,45.885666,10.846728,1136
SHAPE00858,45.885677,10.846677,1137
SHAPE00858,45.88571,10.846545,1138
SHAPE00858,45.88571,10.846545,1139
SHAPE00858,45.88577,10.846338,1140
SHAPE00858,45.885853,10.846009,1141
SHAPE00858,45.885895,10.845867,1142
SHAPE00858,45.885952,10.845691,1143
SHAPE00858,45.885967,10.845649,1144
SHAPE00858,45.886013,10.845465,1145
SHAPE00858,45.886093,10.845495,1146
SHAPE00858,45.886356,10.845593,1147
SHAPE00858,45.88637,10.845598,1148
SHAPE00858,45.886433,10.845621,1149
SHAPE00858,45.886887,10.845791,1150
SHAPE00858,45.886917,10.845802,1151
SHAPE00858,45.886955,10.845817,1152
SHAPE00858,45.887035,10.845846,1153
SHAPE00858,45.887077,10.845861,1154
SHAPE00858,45.887146,10.845885,1155
SHAPE00858,45.88756,10.846045,1156
SHAPE00858,45.88757,10.846049,1157
SHAPE00858,45.887638,10.846074,1158
SHAPE00858,45.8877,10.846093,1159
SHAPE00858,45.88797,10.846196,1160
SHAPE00858,45.888115,10.846248,1161
SHAPE00858,45.888126,10.846251,1162
SHAPE00858,45.888153,10.846254,1163
SHAPE00858,45.888184,10.846251,1164
SHAPE00858,45.888245,10.846237,1165
SHAPE00858,45.88834,10.846209,1166
SHAPE00858,45.88837,10.846198,1167
SHAPE00858,45.888554,10.846107,1168
SHAPE00858,45.888554,10.846107,1169
SHAPE00858,45.888584,10.846091,1170
SHAPE00858,45.88862,10.846074,1171
SHAPE00858,45.88872,10.846028,1172
SHAPE00858,45.888767,10.846009,1173
SHAPE00858,45.888824,10.845984,1174
SHAPE00858,45.888958,10.845931,1175
SHAPE00858,45.88962,10.84569,1176
SHAPE00858,45.88972,10.845654,1177
SHAPE00858,45.88975,10.845643,1178
SHAPE00858,45.889816,10.845614,1179
SHAPE00858,45.88988,10.84558,1180
SHAPE00858,45.889946,10.845522,1181
SHAPE00858,45.890034,10.845432,1182
SHAPE00858,45.890156,10.845197,1183
SHAPE00858,45.890186,10.845135,1184
SHAPE00858,45.890266,10.844989,1185
SHAPE00858,45.890335,10.844922,1186
SHAPE00858,45.890373,10.844896,1187
SHAPE00858,45.890438,10.844878,1188
SHAPE00858,45.890472,10.844888,1189
SHAPE00858,45.8905,10.844908,1190
SHAPE00858,45.890774,10.845209,1191
SHAPE00858,45.891148,10.845629,1192
SHAPE00858,45.891197,10.845685,1193
SHAPE00858,45.891262,10.845751,1194
SHAPE00858,45.891514,10.846018,1195
SHAPE00858,45.891655,10.846169,1196
SHAPE00858,45.891846,10.846368,1197
SHAPE00858,45.891884,10.846398,1198
SHAPE00858,45.891945,10.846444,1199
SHAPE00858,45.892036,10.8465,1200
SHAPE00858,45.892048,10.846558,1201
SHAPE00858,45.89207,10.846605,1202
SHAPE00858,45.8921,10.84664,1203
SHAPE00858,45.89212,10.846649,1204
SHAPE00858,45.892166,10.846655,1205
SHAPE00858,45.89221,10.846638,1206
SHAPE00858,45.892242,10.846599,1207
SHAPE00858,45.89226,10.846561,1208
SHAPE00858,45.892273,10.846519,1209
SHAPE00858,45.89234,10.846471,1210
SHAPE00858,45.892487,10.846361,1211
SHAPE00858,45.892735,10.846191,1212
SHAPE00858,45.893112,10.845909,1213
SHAPE00858,45.893246,10.845773,1214
SHAPE00858,45.89343,10.845578,1215
SHAPE00859,46.2063,11.127483,1
SHAPE00859,46.20616,11.127415,2
SHAPE00859,46.205635,11.127161,3
SHAPE00859,46.20519,11.127052,4
SHAPE00859,46.204945,11.126888,5
SHAPE00859,46.20073,11.12407,6
SHAPE00859,46.20049,11.123911,7
SHAPE00859,46.200165,11.1242,8
SHAPE00859,46.199974,11.124355,9
SHAPE00859,46.19975,11.124478,10
SHAPE00859,46.199177,11.124746,11
SHAPE00859,46.19877,11.12494,12
SHAPE00859,46.19863,11.124999,13
SHAPE00859,46.19854,11.125055,14
SHAPE00859,46.198387,11.125116,15
SHAPE00859,46.198315,11.12515,16
SHAPE00859,46.198273,11.12521,17
SHAPE00859,46.198246,11.12528,18
SHAPE00859,46.198147,11.125367,19
SHAPE00859,46.19797,11.125495,20
SHAPE00859,46.197876,11.12555,21
SHAPE00859,46.197803,11.125618,22
SHAPE00859,46.197727,11.125738,23
SHAPE00859,46.197475,11.126267,24
SHAPE00859,46.197395,11.126461,25
SHAPE00859,46.19724,11.126825,26
SHAPE00859,46.197227,11.126858,27
SHAPE00859,46.197086,11.127196,28
SHAPE00859,46.19707,11.127231,29
SHAPE00859,46.197052,11.127273,30
SHAPE00859,46.197006,11.127378,31
SHAPE00859,46.197006,11.127378,32
SHAPE00859,46.196976,11.127446,33
SHAPE00859,46.196953,11.127504,34
SHAPE00859,46.196453,11.128654,35
SHAPE00859,46.196236,11.12915,36
SHAPE00859,46.196053,11.129563,37
SHAPE00859,46.19602,11.129648,38
SHAPE00859,46.19579,11.130191,39
SHAPE00859,46.195625,11.130647,40
SHAPE00859,46.195396,11.131428,41
SHAPE00859,46.19532,11.131712,42
SHAPE00859,46.19531,11.13177,43
SHAPE00859,46.195038,11.132736,44
SHAPE00859,46.195007,11.132883,45
SHAPE00859,46.19454,11.132617,46
SHAPE00859,46.194065,11.132352,47
SHAPE00859,46.193775,11.132246,48
SHAPE00859,46.193596,11.132147,49
SHAPE00859,46.19355,11.132121,50
SHAPE00859,46.193493,11.132228,51
SHAPE00859,46.193462,11.132323,52
SHAPE00859,46.193455,11.132529,53
SHAPE00859,46.193466,11.132605,54
SHAPE00859,46.193436,11.132637,55
SHAPE00859,46.19342,11.132673,56
SHAPE00859,46.193417,11.132748,57
SHAPE00859,46.193382,11.132758,58
SHAPE00859,46.193314,11.132764,59
SHAPE00859,46.193203,11.132762,60
SHAPE00859,46.192966,11.132734,61
SHAPE00859,46.192966,11.132734,62
SHAPE00859,46.193203,11.132762,63
SHAPE00859,46.193314,11.132764,64
SHAPE00859,46.193382,11.132758,65
SHAPE00859,46.193417,11.132748,66
SHAPE00859,46.19343,11.132795,67
SHAPE00859,46.19346,11.132831,68
SHAPE00859,46.193493,11.132847,69
SHAPE00859,46.193527,11.132842,70
SHAPE00859,46.193542,11.132883,71
SHAPE00859,46.193607,11.133137,72
SHAPE00859,46.193672,11.133273,73
SHAPE00859,46.1938,11.133483,74
SHAPE00859,46.193867,11.133536,75
SHAPE00859,46.194363,11.133863,76
SHAPE00859,46.194485,11.134056,77
SHAPE00859,46.19453,11.13412,78
SHAPE00859,46.1946,11.134188,79
SHAPE00859,46.194668,11.134234,80
SHAPE00859,46.19477,11.134282,81
SHAPE00859,46.19516,11.134464,82
SHAPE00859,46.195343,11.1346,83
SHAPE00859,46.195564,11.13483,84
SHAPE00859,46.195564,11.13483,85
SHAPE00859,46.19579,11.135063,86
SHAPE00859,46.19616,11.135434,87
SHAPE00859,46.196316,11.135611,88
SHAPE00859,46.196407,11.135767,89
SHAPE00859,46.196487,11.135946,90
SHAPE00859,46.1966,11.136345,91
SHAPE00859,46.19679,11.136989,92
SHAPE00859,46.19688,11.137228,93
SHAPE00859,46.1969,11.137275,94
SHAPE00859,46.1969,11.137275,95
SHAPE00859,46.196926,11.137345,96
SHAPE00859,46.197063,11.137551,97
SHAPE00859,46.197544,11.138035,98
SHAPE00859,46.19781,11.138299,99
SHAPE00859,46.197937,11.138422,100
SHAPE00859,46.198082,11.138518,101
SHAPE00859,46.19821,11.138611,102
SHAPE00859,46.19832,11.138629,103
SHAPE00859,46.198418,11.138623,104
SHAPE00859,46.19863,11.138655,105
SHAPE00859,46.19883,11.138692,106
SHAPE00859,46.198986,11.138767,107
SHAPE00859,46.199093,11.138867,108
SHAPE00859,46.199177,11.139005,109
SHAPE00859,46.199238,11.139143,110
SHAPE00859,46.1993,11.139337,111
SHAPE00859,46.199345,11.13953,112
SHAPE00859,46.199486,11.140002,113
SHAPE00859,46.199566,11.140715,114
SHAPE00859,46.19972,11.141575,115
SHAPE00859,46.199905,11.142319,116
SHAPE00859,46.199905,11.142319,117
SHAPE00859,46.20009,11.143041,118
SHAPE00859,46.200073,11.143113,119
SHAPE00859,46.199997,11.143164,120
SHAPE00859,46.199913,11.143188,121
SHAPE00859,46.19957,11.143207,122
SHAPE00859,46.19946,11.14323,123
SHAPE00859,46.199352,11.143295,124
SHAPE00859,46.199123,11.143642,125
SHAPE00859,46.19899,11.143784,126
SHAPE00859,46.19879,11.143887,127
SHAPE00859,46.19871,11.143907,128
SHAPE00859,46.198627,11.143927,129
SHAPE00859,46.198486,11.143925,130
SHAPE00859,46.198338,11.14387,131
SHAPE00859,46.198204,11.143799,132
SHAPE00859,46.197968,11.143708,133
SHAPE00859,46.19781,11.143693,134
SHAPE00859,46.19772,11.143685,135
SHAPE00859,46.197155,11.143649,136
SHAPE00859,46.196686,11.143622,137
SHAPE00859,46.196514,11.143641,138
SHAPE00859,46.19645,11.143691,139
SHAPE00859,46.19639,11.143739,140
SHAPE00859,46.196148,11.144267,141
SHAPE00859,46.195934,11.144452,142
SHAPE00859,46.195686,11.144577,143
SHAPE00859,46.195686,11.144577,144
SHAPE00859,46.19566,11.144589,145
SHAPE00859,46.195538,11.144639,146
SHAPE00859,46.195305,11.144573,147
SHAPE00859,46.195236,11.144634,148
SHAPE00859,46.195232,11.144755,149
SHAPE00859,46.19534,11.144862,150
SHAPE00859,46.195457,11.145025,151
SHAPE00859,46.195606,11.145225,152
SHAPE00859,46.195713,11.145494,153
SHAPE00859,46.195843,11.145648,154
SHAPE00859,46.196022,11.145837,155
SHAPE00859,46.196358,11.146042,156
SHAPE00859,46.19669,11.146247,157
SHAPE00859,46.19676,11.146289,158
SHAPE00859,46.197018,11.14644,159
SHAPE00859,46.197655,11.147022,160
SHAPE00859,46.19796,11.147458,161
SHAPE00859,46.198135,11.147784,162
SHAPE00859,46.19823,11.148052,163
SHAPE00859,46.19826,11.148153,164
SHAPE00859,46.198185,11.148238,165
SHAPE00859,46.19808,11.1482,166
SHAPE00859,46.198,11.148086,167
SHAPE00859,46.19792,11.147967,168
SHAPE00859,46.197784,11.147902,169
SHAPE00859,46.197617,11.147902,170
SHAPE00859,46.197388,11.14798,171
SHAPE00859,46.19712,11.148157,172
SHAPE00859,46.19712,11.148157,173
SHAPE00859,46.197002,11.148235,174
SHAPE00859,46.196735,11.14833,175
SHAPE00859,46.19654,11.148361,176
SHAPE00859,46.196236,11.148367,177
SHAPE00859,46.196194,11.148453,178
SHAPE00859,46.196205,11.148532,179
SHAPE00859,46.19623,11.148583,180
SHAPE00859,46.196278,11.148616,181
SHAPE00859,46.196457,11.148663,182
SHAPE00859,46.196552,11.148716,183
SHAPE00859,46.196697,11.148892,184
SHAPE00859,46.19687,11.149151,185
SHAPE00859,46.196915,11.149294,186
SHAPE00859,46.196976,11.149591,187
SHAPE00859,46.197044,11.150095,188
SHAPE00859,46.19705,11.15031,189
SHAPE00859,46.197025,11.150545,190
SHAPE00859,46.196957,11.150907,191
SHAPE00859,46.196926,11.151079,192
SHAPE00859,46.196915,11.151208,193
SHAPE00859,46.19692,11.151539,194
SHAPE00859,46.19691,11.151713,195
SHAPE00859,46.196865,11.151872,196
SHAPE00859,46.196793,11.15202,197
SHAPE00859,46.19669,11.152146,198
SHAPE00859,46.196598,11.152213,199
SHAPE00859,46.19651,11.152229,200
SHAPE00859,46.196434,11.152219,201
SHAPE00859,46.196136,11.15206,202
SHAPE00859,46.195473,11.151495,203
SHAPE00859,46.195415,11.151496,204
SHAPE00859,46.19537,11.151543,205
SHAPE00859,46.195347,11.151615,206
SHAPE00859,46.195347,11.151693,207
SHAPE00859,46.19537,11.151772,208
SHAPE00859,46.195484,11.152057,209
SHAPE00859,46.195534,11.152271,210
SHAPE00859,46.195595,11.152648,211
SHAPE00859,46.19563,11.152866,212
SHAPE00859,46.195618,11.153028,213
SHAPE00859,46.19556,11.1532,214
SHAPE00859,46.195473,11.153309,215
SHAPE00859,46.195328,11.153443,216
SHAPE00859,46.195248,11.153507,217
SHAPE00859,46.195164,11.153522,218
SHAPE00859,46.194942,11.153516,219
SHAPE00859,46.19459,11.153459,220
SHAPE00859,46.1945,11.153394,221
SHAPE00859,46.194397,11.153256,222
SHAPE00859,46.194355,11.153179,223
SHAPE00859,46.19421,11.15293,224
SHAPE00859,46.194042,11.152657,225
SHAPE00859,46.19399,11.152599,226
SHAPE00859,46.19391,11.152559,227
SHAPE00859,46.193672,11.152515,228
SHAPE00859,46.19359,11.152535,229
SHAPE00859,46.193542,11.152575,230
SHAPE00859,46.193516,11.152684,231
SHAPE00859,46.19352,11.152719,232
SHAPE00859,46.193542,11.152805,233
SHAPE00859,46.193634,11.152893,234
SHAPE00859,46.19372,11.152961,235
SHAPE00859,46.19383,11.153085,236
SHAPE00859,46.193882,11.153196,237
SHAPE00859,46.193924,11.153336,238
SHAPE00859,46.19392,11.153466,239
SHAPE00859,46.19389,11.153655,240
SHAPE00859,46.193787,11.153852,241
SHAPE00859,46.193665,11.154054,242
SHAPE00859,46.193485,11.154346,243
SHAPE00859,46.193367,11.154514,244
SHAPE00859,46.19333,11.154555,245
SHAPE00859,46.193283,11.154583,246
SHAPE00859,46.193226,11.154613,247
SHAPE00859,46.19321,11.154749,248
SHAPE00859,46.19321,11.154749,249
SHAPE00859,46.193226,11.154613,250
SHAPE00859,46.193157,11.1546,251
SHAPE00859,46.193096,11.154577,252
SHAPE00859,46.19305,11.154557,253
SHAPE00859,46.19301,11.154527,254
SHAPE00859,46.19294,11.154424,255
SHAPE00859,46.192852,11.15428,256
SHAPE00859,46.19271,11.154097,257
SHAPE00859,46.192554,11.153851,258
SHAPE00859,46.19249,11.153635,259
SHAPE00859,46.19247,11.153465,260
SHAPE00859,46.192482,11.153026,261
SHAPE00859,46.192474,11.152899,262
SHAPE00859,46.192413,11.152825,263
SHAPE00859,46.192337,11.152821,264
SHAPE00859,46.192276,11.152857,265
SHAPE00859,46.192234,11.152935,266
SHAPE00859,46.192192,11.153286,267
SHAPE00859,46.19216,11.153725,268
SHAPE00859,46.19214,11.15408,269
SHAPE00859,46.1921,11.154333,270
SHAPE00859,46.19189,11.155127,271
SHAPE00859,46.19184,11.155378,272
SHAPE00859,46.19183,11.155558,273
SHAPE00859,46.19183,11.155677,274
SHAPE00859,46.19183,11.155677,275
SHAPE00859,46.19183,11.15602,276
SHAPE00859,46.191822,11.156312,277
SHAPE00859,46.1918,11.15649,278
SHAPE00859,46.191708,11.156953,279
SHAPE00859,46.19167,11.157196,280
SHAPE00859,46.191597,11.157406,281
SHAPE00859,46.191505,11.157563,282
SHAPE00859,46.191204,11.157853,283
SHAPE00859,46.19111,11.157953,284
SHAPE00859,46.190998,11.158106,285
SHAPE00859,46.190945,11.158254,286
SHAPE00859,46.190903,11.158558,287
SHAPE00859,46.190895,11.158938,288
SHAPE00859,46.19089,11.159444,289
SHAPE00859,46.190914,11.159756,290
SHAPE00859,46.190987,11.160038,291
SHAPE00859,46.191097,11.160423,292
SHAPE00859,46.19118,11.160586,293
SHAPE00859,46.191288,11.160687,294
SHAPE00859,46.191414,11.16072,295
SHAPE00859,46.19153,11.160689,296
SHAPE00859,46.191616,11.16063,297
SHAPE00859,46.191837,11.160361,298
SHAPE00859,46.191933,11.1603,299
SHAPE00859,46.192036,11.160265,300
SHAPE00859,46.192177,11.16027,301
SHAPE00859,46.19229,11.160312,302
SHAPE00859,46.192463,11.160458,303
SHAPE00859,46.19256,11.160678,304
SHAPE00859,46.1926,11.160895,305
SHAPE00859,46.19261,11.161111,306
SHAPE00859,46.192616,11.161228,307
SHAPE00859,46.192616,11.161228,308
SHAPE00859,46.192616,11.161311,309
SHAPE00859,46.19262,11.161408,310
SHAPE00859,46.192627,11.16153,311
SHAPE00859,46.192608,11.161622,312
SHAPE00859,46.192596,11.161699,313
SHAPE00859,46.192543,11.161758,314
SHAPE00859,46.19252,11.161792,315
SHAPE00859,46.19255,11.161949,316
SHAPE00859,46.192596,11.162086,317
SHAPE00859,46.192696,11.162398,318
SHAPE00859,46.192745,11.162499,319
SHAPE00859,46.19281,11.162524,320
SHAPE00859,46.19294,11.162536,321
SHAPE00859,46.19315,11.162553,322
SHAPE00859,46.193188,11.162562,323
SHAPE00859,46.193295,11.162573,324
SHAPE00859,46.19337,11.162637,325
SHAPE00859,46.193436,11.162775,326
SHAPE00859,46.193478,11.16298,327
SHAPE00859,46.193527,11.163238,328
SHAPE00859,46.193542,11.163404,329
SHAPE00859,46.193523,11.163545,330
SHAPE00859,46.193493,11.163678,331
SHAPE00859,46.19348,11.163778,332
SHAPE00859,46.19349,11.163865,333
SHAPE00859,46.19353,11.163939,334
SHAPE00859,46.19363,11.164074,335
SHAPE00859,46.19367,11.16417,336
SHAPE00859,46.193745,11.164711,337
SHAPE00859,46.19377,11.165146,338
SHAPE00859,46.193794,11.165261,339
SHAPE00859,46.193886,11.165852,340
SHAPE00859,46.193924,11.16598,341
SHAPE00859,46.193962,11.166059,342
SHAPE00859,46.19401,11.166071,343
SHAPE00859,46.194077,11.166042,344
SHAPE00859,46.194134,11.165952,345
SHAPE00859,46.194176,11.165793,346
SHAPE00859,46.19419,11.1654,347
SHAPE00859,46.19421,11.165015,348
SHAPE00859,46.19435,11.164701,349
SHAPE00859,46.194458,11.164525,350
SHAPE00859,46.194576,11.164339,351
SHAPE00859,46.194622,11.164204,352
SHAPE00859,46.194664,11.164069,353
SHAPE00859,46.194702,11.16396,354
SHAPE00859,46.19473,11.163849,355
SHAPE00859,46.19473,11.163715,356
SHAPE00859,46.194687,11.163571,357
SHAPE00859,46.19469,11.163493,358
SHAPE00859,46.19471,11.163457,359
SHAPE00859,46.194733,11.163436,360
SHAPE00859,46.19477,11.163431,361
SHAPE00859,46.194824,11.163453,362
SHAPE00859,46.194866,11.163542,363
SHAPE00859,46.19489,11.163612,364
SHAPE00859,46.194897,11.163718,365
SHAPE00859,46.194897,11.163857,366
SHAPE00859,46.1949,11.163982,367
SHAPE00859,46.19492,11.164188,368
SHAPE00859,46.194927,11.164405,369
SHAPE00859,46.194916,11.164602,370
SHAPE00859,46.194904,11.164851,371
SHAPE00859,46.194897,11.165019,372
SHAPE00859,46.194916,11.16518,373
SHAPE00859,46.19494,11.165292,374
SHAPE00859,46.19497,11.165408,375
SHAPE00859,46.195034,11.1657,376
SHAPE00859,46.195072,11.165816,377
SHAPE00859,46.195103,11.165857,378
SHAPE00859,46.19514,11.16587,379
SHAPE00859,46.195206,11.165853,380
SHAPE00859,46.195335,11.165762,381
SHAPE00859,46.19549,11.1656,382
SHAPE00859,46.19564,11.165411,383
SHAPE00859,46.195786,11.165178,384
SHAPE00859,46.19588,11.164979,385
SHAPE00859,46.195976,11.164708,386
SHAPE00859,46.196033,11.164407,387
SHAPE00859,46.196068,11.164224,388
SHAPE00859,46.19607,11.164133,389
SHAPE00859,46.19607,11.164094,390
SHAPE00859,46.19609,11.164035,391
SHAPE00859,46.196117,11.164025,392
SHAPE00859,46.19616,11.16405,393
SHAPE00859,46.196293,11.164333,394
SHAPE00859,46.196457,11.164575,395
SHAPE00859,46.19658,11.16484,396
SHAPE00859,46.196705,11.165155,397
SHAPE00859,46.196976,11.165737,398
SHAPE00859,46.19727,11.166356,399
SHAPE00859,46.197308,11.166458,400
SHAPE00859,46.197346,11.166582,401
SHAPE00859,46.197414,11.166807,402
SHAPE00859,46.197453,11.166952,403
SHAPE00859,46.19752,11.16727,404
SHAPE00859,46.19765,11.167797,405
SHAPE00859,46.197678,11.167912,406
SHAPE00859,46.197735,11.168139,407
SHAPE00859,46.19779,11.168342,408
SHAPE00860,46.012817,11.266709,1
SHAPE00860,46.0128,11.266752,2
SHAPE00860,46.012733,11.266856,3
SHAPE00860,46.012596,11.267116,4
SHAPE00860,46.012527,11.267257,5
SHAPE00860,46.01251,11.267328,6
SHAPE00860,46.01248,11.267411,7
SHAPE00860,46.0124,11.267761,8
SHAPE00860,46.012386,11.267833,9
SHAPE00860,46.0123,11.268223,10
SHAPE00860,46.01221,11.2686,11
SHAPE00860,46.01227,11.268766,12
SHAPE00860,46.012386,11.2687,13
SHAPE00860,46.012634,11.268566,14
SHAPE00860,46.013016,11.268394,15
SHAPE00860,46.01395,11.267973,16
SHAPE00860,46.014217,11.267851,17
SHAPE00860,46.01512,11.267441,18
SHAPE00860,46.015427,11.267298,19
SHAPE00860,46.01583,11.267107,20
SHAPE00860,46.016476,11.26666,21
SHAPE00860,46.016525,11.266628,22
SHAPE00860,46.01664,11.266551,23
SHAPE00860,46.016853,11.266405,24
SHAPE00860,46.017097,11.266241,25
SHAPE00860,46.017097,11.266241,26
SHAPE00860,46.017395,11.26604,27
SHAPE00860,46.017433,11.266013,28
SHAPE00860,46.018192,11.265446,29
SHAPE00860,46.01823,11.265416,30
SHAPE00860,46.018635,11.265047,31
SHAPE00860,46.01904,11.264677,32
SHAPE00860,46.019093,11.264623,33
SHAPE00860,46.01996,11.263792,34
SHAPE00860,46.020214,11.263546,35
SHAPE00860,46.02053,11.263268,36
SHAPE00860,46.020805,11.263008,37
SHAPE00860,46.021156,11.26276,38
SHAPE00860,46.021423,11.262595,39
SHAPE00860,46.021645,11.262536,40
SHAPE00860,46.022038,11.26251,41
SHAPE00860,46.022377,11.262508,42
SHAPE00860,46.022526,11.262458,43
SHAPE00860,46.02263,11.262408,44
SHAPE00860,46.022705,11.262372,45
SHAPE00860,46.02306,11.262108,46
SHAPE00860,46.02312,11.26206,47
SHAPE00860,46.023243,11.262014,48
SHAPE00860,46.023296,11.261993,49
SHAPE00860,46.023296,11.261993,50
SHAPE00860,46.02396,11.261738,51
SHAPE00860,46.02418,11.261578,52
SHAPE00860,46.024487,11.26123,53
SHAPE00860,46.025288,11.259808,54
SHAPE00860,46.025867,11.259255,55
SHAPE00860,46.026527,11.258884,56
SHAPE00860,46.02687,11.258835,57
SHAPE00860,46.027615,11.258796,58
SHAPE00860,46.0279,11.25878,59
SHAPE00860,46.02809,11.258686,60
SHAPE00860,46.028263,11.258467,61
SHAPE00860,46.028435,11.258225,62
SHAPE00860,46.02869,11.257639,63
SHAPE00860,46.0292,11.256633,64
SHAPE00860,46.029305,11.256429,65
SHAPE00860,46.029484,11.256018,66
SHAPE00860,46.02959,11.255664,67
SHAPE00860,46.02959,11.255664,68
SHAPE00860,46.029697,11.255301,69
SHAPE00860,46.02987,11.254926,70
SHAPE00860,46.0301,11.254663,71
SHAPE00860,46.030888,11.25391,72
SHAPE00860,46.031044,11.253733,73
SHAPE00860,46.03151,11.252528,74
SHAPE00860,46.031662,11.251908,75
SHAPE00860,46.031662,11.251908,76
SHAPE00860,46.031784,11.251422,77
SHAPE00860,46.031914,11.25098,78
SHAPE00860,46.032043,11.250716,79
SHAPE00860,46.032257,11.250448,80
SHAPE00860,46.032585,11.250124,81
SHAPE00860,46.03331,11.249582,82
SHAPE00860,46.033367,11.249532,83
SHAPE00860,46.03343,11.24946,84
SHAPE00860,46.033485,11.249372,85
SHAPE00860,46.033516,11.249297,86
SHAPE00860,46.03354,11.249228,87
SHAPE00860,46.033558,11.24915,88
SHAPE00860,46.033566,11.249054,89
SHAPE00860,46.033566,11.248995,90
SHAPE00860,46.03357,11.248919,91
SHAPE00860,46.033493,11.248441,92
SHAPE00860,46.03349,11.248307,93
SHAPE00860,46.03351,11.248178,94
SHAPE00860,46.03354,11.248091,95
SHAPE00860,46.033573,11.248016,96
SHAPE00860,46.033615,11.247969,97
SHAPE00860,46.03364,11.247938,98
SHAPE00860,46.03401,11.247635,99
SHAPE00860,46.03405,11.247581,100
SHAPE00860,46.03406,11.247523,101
SHAPE00860,46.034065,11.247455,102
SHAPE00860,46.034042,11.247393,103
SHAPE00860,46.03401,11.247352,104
SHAPE00860,46.03396,11.247344,105
SHAPE00860,46.033897,11.247352,106
SHAPE00860,46.033264,11.247607,107
SHAPE00860,46.033134,11.24768,108
SHAPE00861,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00861,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE00861,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE00861,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE00861,46.032066,10.724445,5
SHAPE00861,46.031853,10.724748,6
SHAPE00861,46.0315,10.725245,7
SHAPE00861,46.031487,10.725268,8
SHAPE00861,46.031403,10.725455,9
SHAPE00861,46.031353,10.725558,10
SHAPE00861,46.03134,10.725594,11
SHAPE00861,46.031258,10.725769,12
SHAPE00861,46.030567,10.725075,13
SHAPE00861,46.03049,10.725,14
SHAPE00861,46.030415,10.724924,15
SHAPE00861,46.030117,10.724636,16
SHAPE00861,46.029186,10.723868,17
SHAPE00861,46.029163,10.72385,18
SHAPE00861,46.02911,10.723809,19
SHAPE00861,46.02911,10.723809,20
SHAPE00861,46.028637,10.723465,21
SHAPE00861,46.028564,10.72342,22
SHAPE00861,46.028088,10.723122,23
SHAPE00861,46.02789,10.722998,24
SHAPE00861,46.02756,10.722695,25
SHAPE00861,46.02714,10.722295,26
SHAPE00861,46.02694,10.72218,27
SHAPE00861,46.026695,10.722116,28
SHAPE00861,46.026333,10.722106,29
SHAPE00861,46.025856,10.722151,30
SHAPE00861,46.025658,10.722163,31
SHAPE00861,46.025528,10.722131,32
SHAPE00861,46.02546,10.72209,33
SHAPE00861,46.025414,10.72203,34
SHAPE00861,46.025394,10.721922,35
SHAPE00861,46.025414,10.721811,36
SHAPE00861,46.025482,10.721737,37
SHAPE00861,46.02558,10.721698,38
SHAPE00861,46.02583,10.721736,39
SHAPE00861,46.02595,10.721748,40
SHAPE00861,46.026073,10.721736,41
SHAPE00861,46.026226,10.721714,42
SHAPE00861,46.02643,10.721643,43
SHAPE00861,46.02665,10.721519,44
SHAPE00861,46.026833,10.721425,45
SHAPE00861,46.026974,10.72139,46
SHAPE00861,46.027172,10.721405,47
SHAPE00861,46.027267,10.721447,48
SHAPE00861,46.027424,10.72151,49
SHAPE00861,46.027798,10.721618,50
SHAPE00861,46.028248,10.721649,51
SHAPE00861,46.028343,10.72156,52
SHAPE00861,46.028374,10.721456,53
SHAPE00861,46.028374,10.721411,54
SHAPE00861,46.028336,10.72125,55
SHAPE00861,46.028255,10.721178,56
SHAPE00861,46.027855,10.721146,57
SHAPE00861,46.027645,10.721088,58
SHAPE00861,46.02749,10.720951,59
SHAPE00861,46.02733,10.720741,60
SHAPE00861,46.02718,10.720539,61
SHAPE00861,46.02695,10.720218,62
SHAPE00861,46.026844,10.720073,63
SHAPE00861,46.026844,10.720073,64
SHAPE00861,46.026646,10.719802,65
SHAPE00861,46.02644,10.719547,66
SHAPE00861,46.02627,10.719344,67
SHAPE00861,46.024666,10.717595,68
SHAPE00861,46.02431,10.717245,69
SHAPE00861,46.02394,10.71693,70
SHAPE00861,46.023903,10.716902,71
SHAPE00861,46.023552,10.716655,72
SHAPE00861,46.02313,10.716393,73
SHAPE00861,46.02288,10.716227,74
SHAPE00861,46.022633,10.715959,75
SHAPE00861,46.02221,10.715171,76
SHAPE00861,46.0218,10.714335,77
SHAPE00861,46.021553,10.713969,78
SHAPE00861,46.02093,10.713394,79
SHAPE00861,46.02081,10.71331,80
SHAPE00861,46.02053,10.713122,81
SHAPE00861,46.02018,10.712884,82
SHAPE00861,46.019783,10.712542,83
SHAPE00861,46.019268,10.712001,84
SHAPE00861,46.018806,10.71144,85
SHAPE00861,46.01864,10.711235,86
SHAPE00861,46.01864,10.711235,87
SHAPE00861,46.01819,10.710524,88
SHAPE00861,46.018044,10.710135,89
SHAPE00861,46.017868,10.709646,90
SHAPE00861,46.01758,10.709225,91
SHAPE00861,46.01751,10.709125,92
SHAPE00861,46.016693,10.708257,93
SHAPE00861,46.016083,10.707907,94
SHAPE00861,46.015823,10.707799,95
SHAPE00861,46.01553,10.707634,96
SHAPE00861,46.01542,10.707529,97
SHAPE00861,46.015198,10.707316,98
SHAPE00861,46.015137,10.707226,99
SHAPE00861,46.015137,10.707226,100
SHAPE00861,46.014904,10.706879,101
SHAPE00861,46.01434,10.706224,102
SHAPE00861,46.01405,10.705783,103
SHAPE00861,46.01388,10.705394,104
SHAPE00861,46.013718,10.704823,105
SHAPE00861,46.013584,10.70446,106
SHAPE00861,46.013206,10.703964,107
SHAPE00861,46.012325,10.702814,108
SHAPE00861,46.012188,10.702704,109
SHAPE00861,46.012016,10.702558,110
SHAPE00861,46.011765,10.702364,111
SHAPE00861,46.01141,10.702068,112
SHAPE00861,46.011368,10.702022,113
SHAPE00861,46.011246,10.70189,114
SHAPE00861,46.01111,10.701756,115
SHAPE00861,46.010803,10.701395,116
SHAPE00861,46.010727,10.701303,117
SHAPE00861,46.010727,10.701303,118
SHAPE00861,46.010704,10.701278,119
SHAPE00861,46.01031,10.700822,120
SHAPE00861,46.0102,10.700699,121
SHAPE00861,46.010136,10.700611,122
SHAPE00861,46.010063,10.700502,123
SHAPE00861,46.009937,10.70028,124
SHAPE00861,46.00982,10.700052,125
SHAPE00861,46.009724,10.699912,126
SHAPE00861,46.009575,10.699745,127
SHAPE00861,46.009476,10.699661,128
SHAPE00861,46.00941,10.699624,129
SHAPE00861,46.00934,10.699579,130
SHAPE00861,46.009243,10.699526,131
SHAPE00861,46.009243,10.699526,132
SHAPE00861,46.009155,10.699478,133
SHAPE00861,46.009052,10.699404,134
SHAPE00861,46.00894,10.699341,135
SHAPE00861,46.008717,10.699281,136
SHAPE00861,46.008526,10.699281,137
SHAPE00861,46.008488,10.699287,138
SHAPE00861,46.008244,10.699352,139
SHAPE00861,46.00807,10.699406,140
SHAPE00861,46.008003,10.69941,141
SHAPE00861,46.007973,10.699411,142
SHAPE00861,46.00795,10.699412,143
SHAPE00861,46.00787,10.699394,144
SHAPE00861,46.007767,10.699344,145
SHAPE00861,46.00775,10.699336,146
SHAPE00861,46.007698,10.699311,147
SHAPE00861,46.00767,10.699299,148
SHAPE00861,46.007587,10.699246,149
SHAPE00861,46.007362,10.699105,150
SHAPE00861,46.007336,10.699088,151
SHAPE00861,46.0072,10.699027,152
SHAPE00861,46.007153,10.698984,153
SHAPE00861,46.0071,10.698923,154
SHAPE00861,46.007015,10.698823,155
SHAPE00861,46.007,10.698806,156
SHAPE00861,46.00662,10.698311,157
SHAPE00861,46.006607,10.698298,158
SHAPE00861,46.0065,10.698166,159
SHAPE00861,46.006474,10.698128,160
SHAPE00861,46.006187,10.697783,161
SHAPE00861,46.006187,10.697783,162
SHAPE00861,46.006107,10.697685,163
SHAPE00861,46.00572,10.69722,164
SHAPE00861,46.005394,10.696833,165
SHAPE00861,46.00528,10.696698,166
SHAPE00861,46.005104,10.696494,167
SHAPE00861,46.004803,10.696143,168
SHAPE00861,46.00475,10.696081,169
SHAPE00861,46.004593,10.695889,170
SHAPE00861,46.004448,10.695732,171
SHAPE00861,46.00419,10.695548,172
SHAPE00861,46.00417,10.695538,173
SHAPE00861,46.003914,10.695395,174
SHAPE00861,46.003735,10.695297,175
SHAPE00861,46.003643,10.69525,176
SHAPE00861,46.003456,10.695119,177
SHAPE00861,46.00318,10.694757,178
SHAPE00861,46.002758,10.694094,179
SHAPE00861,46.0027,10.694003,180
SHAPE00861,46.002487,10.693696,181
SHAPE00861,46.002377,10.69361,182
SHAPE00861,46.002235,10.69354,183
SHAPE00861,46.002167,10.693525,184
SHAPE00861,46.001747,10.693442,185
SHAPE00861,46.001705,10.693434,186
SHAPE00861,46.001247,10.693439,187
SHAPE00861,46.00085,10.693309,188
SHAPE00861,46.000668,10.693245,189
SHAPE00861,46.00017,10.693035,190
SHAPE00861,46.00017,10.693035,191
SHAPE00861,46.000015,10.692968,192
SHAPE00861,46,10.69296,193
SHAPE00861,45.999363,10.692612,194
SHAPE00861,45.999325,10.69259,195
SHAPE00861,45.999218,10.692513,196
SHAPE00861,45.998905,10.692284,197
SHAPE00861,45.99874,10.692162,198
SHAPE00861,45.998695,10.692128,199
SHAPE00861,45.998455,10.691962,200
SHAPE00861,45.998425,10.691946,201
SHAPE00861,45.998013,10.691742,202
SHAPE00861,45.99733,10.691419,203
SHAPE00861,45.997124,10.691321,204
SHAPE00861,45.997032,10.691278,205
SHAPE00861,45.996872,10.691202,206
SHAPE00861,45.996506,10.690991,207
SHAPE00861,45.99646,10.690968,208
SHAPE00861,45.99621,10.690833,209
SHAPE00861,45.99621,10.690833,210
SHAPE00861,45.996113,10.690782,211
SHAPE00861,45.99585,10.690642,212
SHAPE00861,45.995766,10.690598,213
SHAPE00861,45.995735,10.690578,214
SHAPE00861,45.995403,10.690391,215
SHAPE00861,45.995197,10.690252,216
SHAPE00861,45.9951,10.690168,217
SHAPE00861,45.995026,10.690109,218
SHAPE00861,45.99484,10.689857,219
SHAPE00861,45.994656,10.689575,220
SHAPE00861,45.994522,10.689369,221
SHAPE00861,45.994423,10.689219,222
SHAPE00861,45.994293,10.689022,223
SHAPE00861,45.99418,10.688898,224
SHAPE00861,45.994125,10.688844,225
SHAPE00861,45.993904,10.688715,226
SHAPE00861,45.993603,10.688594,227
SHAPE00861,45.993073,10.688381,228
SHAPE00861,45.992825,10.68824,229
SHAPE00861,45.992344,10.687934,230
SHAPE00861,45.991966,10.687682,231
SHAPE00861,45.99175,10.687552,232
SHAPE00861,45.99157,10.687414,233
SHAPE00861,45.991447,10.687258,234
SHAPE00861,45.991356,10.687074,235
SHAPE00861,45.991146,10.686523,236
SHAPE00861,45.990948,10.6859,237
SHAPE00861,45.990925,10.685822,238
SHAPE00861,45.990864,10.685634,239
SHAPE00861,45.990845,10.685554,240
SHAPE00861,45.990845,10.685554,241
SHAPE00861,45.990627,10.684664,242
SHAPE00861,45.990097,10.682505,243
SHAPE00861,45.989983,10.681946,244
SHAPE00861,45.989876,10.681568,245
SHAPE00861,45.989777,10.681348,246
SHAPE00861,45.989666,10.681149,247
SHAPE00861,45.98933,10.680721,248
SHAPE00861,45.989124,10.680467,249
SHAPE00861,45.988876,10.68021,250
SHAPE00861,45.98849,10.679912,251
SHAPE00861,45.988132,10.679636,252
SHAPE00861,45.987442,10.67911,253
SHAPE00861,45.987354,10.679024,254
SHAPE00861,45.98728,10.678899,255
SHAPE00861,45.987137,10.678547,256
SHAPE00861,45.986835,10.677796,257
SHAPE00861,45.986687,10.67742,258
SHAPE00861,45.98658,10.677211,259
SHAPE00861,45.98608,10.676501,260
SHAPE00861,45.985996,10.67638,261
SHAPE00861,45.98594,10.676216,262
SHAPE00861,45.98592,10.675968,263
SHAPE00861,45.98596,10.67571,264
SHAPE00861,45.98613,10.675141,265
SHAPE00861,45.98615,10.674941,266
SHAPE00861,45.986145,10.674818,267
SHAPE00861,45.98613,10.674723,268
SHAPE00861,45.986027,10.67436,269
SHAPE00861,45.98585,10.673859,270
SHAPE00861,45.985733,10.673594,271
SHAPE00861,45.985607,10.673377,272
SHAPE00861,45.98528,10.672911,273
SHAPE00861,45.98509,10.672667,274
SHAPE00861,45.984806,10.672363,275
SHAPE00861,45.984325,10.67194,276
SHAPE00861,45.984177,10.671808,277
SHAPE00861,45.984142,10.671782,278
SHAPE00861,45.983982,10.671639,279
SHAPE00861,45.98396,10.671618,280
SHAPE00861,45.983856,10.671515,281
SHAPE00861,45.983803,10.671417,282
SHAPE00861,45.98376,10.671338,283
SHAPE00861,45.983757,10.671329,284
SHAPE00861,45.983704,10.671199,285
SHAPE00861,45.983597,10.670954,286
SHAPE00861,45.983524,10.670781,287
SHAPE00861,45.983494,10.670739,288
SHAPE00861,45.983494,10.670739,289
SHAPE00861,45.983448,10.670671,290
SHAPE00861,45.983356,10.670588,291
SHAPE00861,45.983128,10.670421,292
SHAPE00861,45.98285,10.670219,293
SHAPE00861,45.982094,10.66967,294
SHAPE00861,45.98104,10.668944,295
SHAPE00861,45.980457,10.668541,296
SHAPE00861,45.98024,10.668333,297
SHAPE00861,45.980034,10.668069,298
SHAPE00861,45.97984,10.667759,299
SHAPE00861,45.979782,10.667681,300
SHAPE00861,45.979744,10.667617,301
SHAPE00861,45.979572,10.667418,302
SHAPE00861,45.979473,10.667306,303
SHAPE00861,45.979374,10.667194,304
SHAPE00861,45.979286,10.667094,305
SHAPE00861,45.979214,10.667012,306
SHAPE00861,45.979107,10.666893,307
SHAPE00861,45.979107,10.666893,308
SHAPE00861,45.978806,10.666557,309
SHAPE00861,45.978523,10.666245,310
SHAPE00861,45.978474,10.666189,311
SHAPE00861,45.97845,10.666165,312
SHAPE00861,45.978024,10.665709,313
SHAPE00861,45.977867,10.665592,314
SHAPE00861,45.977642,10.665421,315
SHAPE00861,45.977306,10.665249,316
SHAPE00861,45.97643,10.664779,317
SHAPE00861,45.97584,10.664462,318
SHAPE00861,45.975166,10.6641,319
SHAPE00861,45.974373,10.663702,320
SHAPE00861,45.97357,10.663033,321
SHAPE00861,45.972195,10.66185,322
SHAPE00861,45.971573,10.661376,323
SHAPE00861,45.97135,10.66129,324
SHAPE00861,45.97069,10.661117,325
SHAPE00861,45.97025,10.661017,326
SHAPE00861,45.970215,10.661016,327
SHAPE00861,45.969738,10.660984,328
SHAPE00861,45.969376,10.66096,329
SHAPE00861,45.969376,10.66096,330
SHAPE00861,45.968952,10.660932,331
SHAPE00861,45.968895,10.660928,332
SHAPE00861,45.968727,10.66092,333
SHAPE00861,45.968594,10.660914,334
SHAPE00861,45.968414,10.660907,335
SHAPE00861,45.96726,10.660857,336
SHAPE00861,45.966774,10.66082,337
SHAPE00861,45.966064,10.660776,338
SHAPE00861,45.96603,10.660774,339
SHAPE00861,45.965763,10.660704,340
SHAPE00861,45.965504,10.660611,341
SHAPE00861,45.964348,10.659892,342
SHAPE00861,45.96394,10.659567,343
SHAPE00861,45.963017,10.658456,344
SHAPE00861,45.96295,10.658375,345
SHAPE00861,45.962917,10.658329,346
SHAPE00861,45.96283,10.658217,347
SHAPE00861,45.962772,10.658031,348
SHAPE00861,45.962772,10.658031,349
SHAPE00861,45.96267,10.657684,350
SHAPE00861,45.962646,10.657573,351
SHAPE00861,45.962635,10.657445,352
SHAPE00861,45.962616,10.657165,353
SHAPE00861,45.9626,10.657049,354
SHAPE00861,45.96258,10.656862,355
SHAPE00861,45.96257,10.657151,356
SHAPE00861,45.962482,10.657669,357
SHAPE00861,45.96247,10.657791,358
SHAPE00861,45.962475,10.657915,359
SHAPE00861,45.962543,10.658255,360
SHAPE00861,45.96258,10.658326,361
SHAPE00861,45.962627,10.658356,362
SHAPE00861,45.96267,10.658352,363
SHAPE00861,45.962723,10.6583,364
SHAPE00861,45.96275,10.658239,365
SHAPE00861,45.96277,10.658145,366
SHAPE00861,45.962643,10.657932,367
SHAPE00861,45.962555,10.657704,368
SHAPE00861,45.96249,10.657443,369
SHAPE00861,45.962433,10.657104,370
SHAPE00861,45.96232,10.656635,371
SHAPE00861,45.962196,10.65643,372
SHAPE00861,45.962215,10.656335,373
SHAPE00861,45.962208,10.656236,374
SHAPE00861,45.96217,10.656151,375
SHAPE00861,45.962112,10.656094,376
SHAPE00861,45.962048,10.656075,377
SHAPE00861,45.96202,10.655953,378
SHAPE00861,45.961956,10.655789,379
SHAPE00861,45.96111,10.655162,380
SHAPE00861,45.960567,10.65472,381
SHAPE00861,45.960377,10.65454,382
SHAPE00861,45.960144,10.654271,383
SHAPE00861,45.959797,10.653864,384
SHAPE00861,45.959644,10.653673,385
SHAPE00861,45.95953,10.653556,386
SHAPE00861,45.959385,10.653508,387
SHAPE00861,45.959137,10.653444,388
SHAPE00861,45.958904,10.653341,389
SHAPE00861,45.95876,10.653232,390
SHAPE00861,45.95828,10.652776,391
SHAPE00861,45.958157,10.652631,392
SHAPE00861,45.958042,10.652431,393
SHAPE00861,45.957886,10.652225,394
SHAPE00861,45.95749,10.651985,395
SHAPE00861,45.957016,10.651756,396
SHAPE00861,45.956776,10.651644,397
SHAPE00861,45.956306,10.651305,398
SHAPE00861,45.955402,10.650668,399
SHAPE00861,45.95521,10.650532,400
SHAPE00861,45.95456,10.650134,401
SHAPE00861,45.954525,10.650113,402
SHAPE00861,45.954514,10.650109,403
SHAPE00861,45.954514,10.650109,404
SHAPE00861,45.954525,10.650113,405
SHAPE00861,45.95456,10.650134,406
SHAPE00861,45.95521,10.650532,407
SHAPE00861,45.955402,10.650668,408
SHAPE00861,45.955338,10.650558,409
SHAPE00861,45.955254,10.650503,410
SHAPE00861,45.955162,10.650409,411
SHAPE00861,45.955074,10.650301,412
SHAPE00861,45.95504,10.650235,413
SHAPE00861,45.954998,10.649983,414
SHAPE00861,45.954926,10.649734,415
SHAPE00861,45.954803,10.649375,416
SHAPE00861,45.954613,10.649054,417
SHAPE00861,45.95452,10.648904,418
SHAPE00861,45.954388,10.648798,419
SHAPE00861,45.954014,10.648601,420
SHAPE00861,45.953747,10.648531,421
SHAPE00861,45.953648,10.648505,422
SHAPE00861,45.95351,10.648468,423
SHAPE00861,45.95344,10.648413,424
SHAPE00861,45.95325,10.648249,425
SHAPE00861,45.953175,10.648186,426
SHAPE00861,45.953053,10.648081,427
SHAPE00861,45.95282,10.647923,428
SHAPE00861,45.952744,10.647925,429
SHAPE00861,45.952553,10.647976,430
SHAPE00861,45.952454,10.647941,431
SHAPE00861,45.952286,10.647763,432
SHAPE00861,45.95209,10.647592,433
SHAPE00861,45.95182,10.647405,434
SHAPE00861,45.95144,10.647247,435
SHAPE00861,45.950962,10.647048,436
SHAPE00861,45.9505,10.646942,437
SHAPE00861,45.950207,10.64684,438
SHAPE00861,45.949955,10.646701,439
SHAPE00861,45.94978,10.646626,440
SHAPE00861,45.949593,10.646504,441
SHAPE00861,45.949394,10.646364,442
SHAPE00861,45.9491,10.646235,443
SHAPE00861,45.948627,10.646081,444
SHAPE00861,45.948296,10.645873,445
SHAPE00861,45.948067,10.645722,446
SHAPE00861,45.94771,10.645447,447
SHAPE00861,45.94762,10.645386,448
SHAPE00861,45.94738,10.645287,449
SHAPE00861,45.947304,10.645348,450
SHAPE00861,45.94727,10.645488,451
SHAPE00861,45.947235,10.645464,452
SHAPE00861,45.946926,10.645266,453
SHAPE00861,45.946785,10.645176,454
SHAPE00861,45.946484,10.644993,455
SHAPE00861,45.946285,10.644931,456
SHAPE00861,45.946053,10.644879,457
SHAPE00861,45.94568,10.644793,458
SHAPE00861,45.945557,10.644727,459
SHAPE00861,45.945507,10.644677,460
SHAPE00861,45.945415,10.644588,461
SHAPE00861,45.945007,10.644128,462
SHAPE00861,45.94478,10.643802,463
SHAPE00861,45.94469,10.643661,464
SHAPE00861,45.944206,10.642817,465
SHAPE00861,45.944206,10.642817,466
SHAPE00861,45.944176,10.642766,467
SHAPE00861,45.94399,10.64246,468
SHAPE00861,45.943615,10.641844,469
SHAPE00861,45.943478,10.641619,470
SHAPE00861,45.943317,10.641368,471
SHAPE00861,45.943146,10.641127,472
SHAPE00861,45.943024,10.641,473
SHAPE00861,45.942905,10.640921,474
SHAPE00861,45.94284,10.64089,475
SHAPE00861,45.94263,10.640793,476
SHAPE00861,45.941628,10.640327,477
SHAPE00861,45.941513,10.640275,478
SHAPE00861,45.941196,10.640133,479
SHAPE00861,45.941177,10.640119,480
SHAPE00861,45.9408,10.639953,481
SHAPE00861,45.940643,10.639885,482
SHAPE00861,45.94053,10.639823,483
SHAPE00861,45.94031,10.639729,484
SHAPE00861,45.940247,10.639698,485
SHAPE00861,45.940174,10.639653,486
SHAPE00861,45.94004,10.639526,487
SHAPE00861,45.939793,10.639261,488
SHAPE00861,45.939774,10.639243,489
SHAPE00861,45.93952,10.639012,490
SHAPE00861,45.939434,10.63894,491
SHAPE00861,45.939163,10.638781,492
SHAPE00861,45.939137,10.638763,493
SHAPE00861,45.939102,10.638741,494
SHAPE00861,45.938988,10.638668,495
SHAPE00861,45.93896,10.638652,496
SHAPE00861,45.93896,10.638652,497
SHAPE00861,45.93865,10.638465,498
SHAPE00861,45.93839,10.638313,499
SHAPE00861,45.93825,10.638231,500
SHAPE00861,45.93803,10.638114,501
SHAPE00861,45.937878,10.63804,502
SHAPE00861,45.937656,10.637978,503
SHAPE00861,45.937553,10.63795,504
SHAPE00861,45.937393,10.637905,505
SHAPE00861,45.937256,10.637891,506
SHAPE00861,45.937126,10.637919,507
SHAPE00861,45.937035,10.637987,508
SHAPE00861,45.93696,10.638057,509
SHAPE00861,45.9367,10.638369,510
SHAPE00861,45.936462,10.638627,511
SHAPE00861,45.936398,10.638695,512
SHAPE00861,45.93619,10.638857,513
SHAPE00861,45.935997,10.638977,514
SHAPE00861,45.935986,10.638985,515
SHAPE00861,45.93596,10.638999,516
SHAPE00861,45.93579,10.639099,517
SHAPE00861,45.93579,10.639099,518
SHAPE00861,45.935467,10.639296,519
SHAPE00861,45.935425,10.63932,520
SHAPE00861,45.935265,10.639421,521
SHAPE00861,45.935135,10.639509,522
SHAPE00861,45.935,10.639597,523
SHAPE00861,45.93483,10.639658,524
SHAPE00861,45.934666,10.639678,525
SHAPE00861,45.934288,10.639685,526
SHAPE00861,45.93405,10.63968,527
SHAPE00861,45.933903,10.639647,528
SHAPE00861,45.933773,10.639581,529
SHAPE00861,45.933624,10.639434,530
SHAPE00861,45.93338,10.639021,531
SHAPE00861,45.933308,10.638921,532
SHAPE00861,45.93316,10.638815,533
SHAPE00861,45.93291,10.6386,534
SHAPE00861,45.93275,10.638434,535
SHAPE00861,45.932686,10.638337,536
SHAPE00861,45.93264,10.638211,537
SHAPE00861,45.932632,10.638193,538
SHAPE00861,45.93259,10.638085,539
SHAPE00861,45.93254,10.637975,540
SHAPE00861,45.93249,10.637886,541
SHAPE00861,45.93243,10.637817,542
SHAPE00861,45.932358,10.637765,543
SHAPE00861,45.93227,10.637746,544
SHAPE00861,45.93219,10.637746,545
SHAPE00861,45.932114,10.637754,546
SHAPE00861,45.931965,10.637787,547
SHAPE00861,45.93194,10.6377,548
SHAPE00861,45.93189,10.637634,549
SHAPE00861,45.931828,10.637596,550
SHAPE00861,45.93176,10.637591,551
SHAPE00861,45.931698,10.637621,552
SHAPE00861,45.931644,10.63768,553
SHAPE00861,45.93161,10.637762,554
SHAPE00861,45.93151,10.637714,555
SHAPE00861,45.93132,10.637579,556
SHAPE00861,45.93132,10.637579,557
SHAPE00861,45.931274,10.637547,558
SHAPE00861,45.930664,10.637118,559
SHAPE00861,45.930275,10.636841,560
SHAPE00861,45.929886,10.636564,561
SHAPE00861,45.929867,10.636553,562
SHAPE00861,45.92914,10.636064,563
SHAPE00861,45.928925,10.635941,564
SHAPE00861,45.927895,10.635153,565
SHAPE00861,45.92777,10.635061,566
SHAPE00861,45.927685,10.634999,567
SHAPE00861,45.927467,10.634816,568
SHAPE00861,45.927086,10.634521,569
SHAPE00861,45.92668,10.634234,570
SHAPE00861,45.92597,10.633853,571
SHAPE00861,45.925465,10.633525,572
SHAPE00861,45.925,10.633177,573
SHAPE00861,45.924553,10.63278,574
SHAPE00861,45.924553,10.63278,575
SHAPE00861,45.92453,10.632759,576
SHAPE00861,45.92367,10.631978,577
SHAPE00861,45.923264,10.63168,578
SHAPE00861,45.922848,10.631374,579
SHAPE00861,45.922707,10.631241,580
SHAPE00861,45.92255,10.631068,581
SHAPE00861,45.922367,10.630788,582
SHAPE00861,45.922157,10.630408,583
SHAPE00861,45.92206,10.630214,584
SHAPE00861,45.92198,10.63004,585
SHAPE00861,45.92162,10.628866,586
SHAPE00861,45.92148,10.628411,587
SHAPE00861,45.921364,10.628055,588
SHAPE00861,45.92122,10.627791,589
SHAPE00861,45.921005,10.627515,590
SHAPE00861,45.920773,10.627299,591
SHAPE00861,45.92002,10.626839,592
SHAPE00861,45.919067,10.626344,593
SHAPE00861,45.91867,10.626081,594
SHAPE00861,45.91833,10.625818,595
SHAPE00861,45.91764,10.625258,596
SHAPE00861,45.917427,10.625034,597
SHAPE00861,45.917217,10.624787,598
SHAPE00861,45.916893,10.624293,599
SHAPE00861,45.91605,10.622982,600
SHAPE00861,45.916084,10.622909,601
SHAPE00861,45.9161,10.622824,602
SHAPE00861,45.9161,10.622735,603
SHAPE00861,45.916077,10.622652,604
SHAPE00861,45.91604,10.622582,605
SHAPE00861,45.915985,10.622534,606
SHAPE00861,45.915928,10.622511,607
SHAPE00861,45.91589,10.62243,608
SHAPE00861,45.91558,10.621866,609
SHAPE00861,45.915462,10.621641,610
SHAPE00861,45.91544,10.621586,611
SHAPE00861,45.9154,10.621499,612
SHAPE00861,45.915348,10.621387,613
SHAPE00861,45.915348,10.621387,614
SHAPE00861,45.915337,10.621366,615
SHAPE00861,45.915268,10.621229,616
SHAPE00861,45.915043,10.620739,617
SHAPE00861,45.914886,10.62026,618
SHAPE00861,45.91474,10.619935,619
SHAPE00861,45.914555,10.619596,620
SHAPE00861,45.914448,10.619299,621
SHAPE00861,45.914318,10.618713,622
SHAPE00861,45.91421,10.618152,623
SHAPE00861,45.913963,10.617586,624
SHAPE00861,45.913578,10.616755,625
SHAPE00861,45.913475,10.616587,626
SHAPE00861,45.913395,10.616519,627
SHAPE00861,45.913338,10.616419,628
SHAPE00861,45.913326,10.616321,629
SHAPE00861,45.913002,10.61615,630
SHAPE00861,45.912746,10.615991,631
SHAPE00861,45.91253,10.615745,632
SHAPE00861,45.912247,10.615275,633
SHAPE00861,45.912205,10.615202,634
SHAPE00861,45.91194,10.614717,635
SHAPE00861,45.911926,10.61467,636
SHAPE00861,45.91192,10.614614,637
SHAPE00861,45.911915,10.6144,638
SHAPE00861,45.911915,10.6144,639
SHAPE00861,45.911915,10.614333,640
SHAPE00861,45.91191,10.614177,641
SHAPE00861,45.911873,10.613974,642
SHAPE00861,45.911823,10.613788,643
SHAPE00861,45.911747,10.61359,644
SHAPE00861,45.911705,10.61346,645
SHAPE00861,45.91162,10.613431,646
SHAPE00861,45.91148,10.613426,647
SHAPE00861,45.911434,10.613401,648
SHAPE00861,45.91133,10.61328,649
SHAPE00861,45.91099,10.612638,650
SHAPE00861,45.910885,10.612387,651
SHAPE00861,45.910805,10.612144,652
SHAPE00861,45.910774,10.612011,653
SHAPE00861,45.910732,10.611942,654
SHAPE00861,45.91068,10.611897,655
SHAPE00861,45.910637,10.611899,656
SHAPE00861,45.910606,10.611854,657
SHAPE00861,45.910606,10.611854,658
SHAPE00861,45.910637,10.611899,659
SHAPE00861,45.910595,10.611935,660
SHAPE00861,45.91051,10.612102,661
SHAPE00861,45.910427,10.612292,662
SHAPE00861,45.910385,10.612356,663
SHAPE00861,45.91026,10.612542,664
SHAPE00861,45.91019,10.612638,665
SHAPE00861,45.910122,10.612728,666
SHAPE00861,45.91008,10.612788,667
SHAPE00861,45.909668,10.613133,668
SHAPE00861,45.909527,10.613224,669
SHAPE00861,45.909344,10.613296,670
SHAPE00861,45.90891,10.613386,671
SHAPE00861,45.90876,10.613483,672
SHAPE00861,45.90811,10.614152,673
SHAPE00861,45.90798,10.614007,674
SHAPE00861,45.90786,10.613825,675
SHAPE00861,45.907528,10.613188,676
SHAPE00861,45.907284,10.612568,677
SHAPE00861,45.90676,10.611188,678
SHAPE00861,45.906555,10.610597,679
SHAPE00861,45.906494,10.610405,680
SHAPE00861,45.906357,10.609951,681
SHAPE00861,45.906242,10.609605,682
SHAPE00861,45.906124,10.609271,683
SHAPE00861,45.905956,10.609013,684
SHAPE00861,45.90576,10.60881,685
SHAPE00861,45.905415,10.608677,686
SHAPE00861,45.90492,10.608594,687
SHAPE00861,45.90445,10.608488,688
SHAPE00861,45.90445,10.608488,689
SHAPE00861,45.904278,10.608449,690
SHAPE00861,45.903797,10.608152,691
SHAPE00861,45.903393,10.607933,692
SHAPE00861,45.90286,10.607667,693
SHAPE00861,45.902485,10.607486,694
SHAPE00861,45.902325,10.607447,695
SHAPE00861,45.902122,10.607447,696
SHAPE00861,45.901745,10.607569,697
SHAPE00861,45.900158,10.60829,698
SHAPE00861,45.89977,10.608405,699
SHAPE00861,45.89946,10.608438,700
SHAPE00861,45.89893,10.608433,701
SHAPE00861,45.898556,10.60836,702
SHAPE00861,45.89835,10.608315,703
SHAPE00861,45.897972,10.608144,704
SHAPE00861,45.897587,10.607909,705
SHAPE00861,45.896847,10.607248,706
SHAPE00861,45.896595,10.607033,707
SHAPE00861,45.89642,10.606883,708
SHAPE00861,45.896255,10.606737,709
SHAPE00861,45.896255,10.606737,710
SHAPE00861,45.89624,10.606725,711
SHAPE00861,45.89599,10.606499,712
SHAPE00861,45.89535,10.605927,713
SHAPE00861,45.895126,10.60569,714
SHAPE00861,45.894928,10.605444,715
SHAPE00861,45.89477,10.605165,716
SHAPE00861,45.89461,10.604833,717
SHAPE00861,45.894585,10.604781,718
SHAPE00861,45.894318,10.604153,719
SHAPE00861,45.894226,10.604018,720
SHAPE00861,45.89417,10.603927,721
SHAPE00861,45.89392,10.603653,722
SHAPE00861,45.893127,10.603026,723
SHAPE00861,45.892677,10.602674,724
SHAPE00861,45.892544,10.602582,725
SHAPE00861,45.892517,10.602561,726
SHAPE00861,45.892315,10.602396,727
SHAPE00861,45.89205,10.602182,728
SHAPE00861,45.891933,10.602088,729
SHAPE00861,45.89182,10.601995,730
SHAPE00861,45.891563,10.601787,731
SHAPE00861,45.891544,10.601633,732
SHAPE00861,45.89143,10.601533,733
SHAPE00861,45.89143,10.601533,734
SHAPE00861,45.891247,10.601374,735
SHAPE00861,45.891235,10.601427,736
SHAPE00861,45.891224,10.601467,737
SHAPE00861,45.891205,10.601504,738
SHAPE00861,45.89081,10.601192,739
SHAPE00861,45.890682,10.601089,740
SHAPE00861,45.89038,10.600844,741
SHAPE00861,45.89002,10.600549,742
SHAPE00861,45.889633,10.600233,743
SHAPE00861,45.889328,10.599984,744
SHAPE00861,45.889236,10.599909,745
SHAPE00861,45.888954,10.5997,746
SHAPE00862,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE00862,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE00862,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE00862,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE00862,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE00862,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE00862,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE00862,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE00862,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE00862,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE00862,46.034813,10.871404,11
SHAPE00862,46.034744,10.871487,12
SHAPE00862,46.03468,10.871569,13
SHAPE00862,46.034645,10.87161,14
SHAPE00862,46.034492,10.871613,15
SHAPE00862,46.03406,10.871631,16
SHAPE00862,46.033825,10.871621,17
SHAPE00862,46.033768,10.871618,18
SHAPE00862,46.033745,10.871613,19
SHAPE00862,46.033596,10.871577,20
SHAPE00862,46.033394,10.87149,21
SHAPE00862,46.033237,10.871429,22
SHAPE00862,46.033115,10.871399,23
SHAPE00862,46.032906,10.871393,24
SHAPE00862,46.0328,10.871406,25
SHAPE00862,46.032524,10.871471,26
SHAPE00862,46.032383,10.871514,27
SHAPE00862,46.032314,10.871524,28
SHAPE00862,46.032246,10.871531,29
SHAPE00862,46.032135,10.871532,30
SHAPE00862,46.032024,10.871518,31
SHAPE00862,46.03188,10.871449,32
SHAPE00862,46.03171,10.871331,33
SHAPE00862,46.03158,10.871217,34
SHAPE00862,46.0315,10.871106,35
SHAPE00862,46.03128,10.870618,36
SHAPE00862,46.031128,10.870281,37
SHAPE00862,46.03101,10.870059,38
SHAPE00862,46.030933,10.870149,39
SHAPE00862,46.030838,10.87025,40
SHAPE00862,46.030712,10.870436,41
SHAPE00862,46.030636,10.870547,42
SHAPE00862,46.03056,10.870707,43
SHAPE00862,46.030502,10.870761,44
SHAPE00862,46.030415,10.870798,45
SHAPE00862,46.03031,10.870825,46
SHAPE00862,46.030205,10.870849,47
SHAPE00862,46.03012,10.870872,48
SHAPE00862,46.030045,10.870927,49
SHAPE00862,46.029808,10.871143,50
SHAPE00862,46.029697,10.871268,51
SHAPE00862,46.029606,10.871367,52
SHAPE00862,46.02918,10.871648,53
SHAPE00862,46.028797,10.871925,54
SHAPE00862,46.028687,10.872013,55
SHAPE00862,46.028625,10.872061,56
SHAPE00862,46.028503,10.872128,57
SHAPE00862,46.028423,10.872179,58
SHAPE00862,46.028374,10.872236,59
SHAPE00862,46.028343,10.872328,60
SHAPE00862,46.02832,10.872457,61
SHAPE00862,46.02829,10.872602,62
SHAPE00862,46.02826,10.872704,63
SHAPE00862,46.028202,10.872771,64
SHAPE00862,46.028084,10.872897,65
SHAPE00862,46.02806,10.872948,66
SHAPE00862,46.02806,10.873029,67
SHAPE00862,46.02808,10.8731,68
SHAPE00862,46.028145,10.87312,69
SHAPE00862,46.028202,10.873114,70
SHAPE00862,46.02825,10.87314,71
SHAPE00862,46.028313,10.873195,72
SHAPE00862,46.028374,10.87328,73
SHAPE00862,46.02841,10.873448,74
SHAPE00862,46.02841,10.873621,75
SHAPE00862,46.028408,10.873807,76
SHAPE00862,46.0284,10.874071,77
SHAPE00862,46.02835,10.874349,78
SHAPE00862,46.02831,10.874586,79
SHAPE00862,46.02828,10.874745,80
SHAPE00862,46.028202,10.87489,81
SHAPE00862,46.028164,10.874989,82
SHAPE00862,46.028164,10.875076,83
SHAPE00862,46.028187,10.875161,84
SHAPE00862,46.028233,10.875257,85
SHAPE00862,46.028294,10.875381,86
SHAPE00862,46.02837,10.87552,87
SHAPE00862,46.028454,10.87569,88
SHAPE00862,46.02852,10.875814,89
SHAPE00862,46.028614,10.876015,90
SHAPE00862,46.028713,10.876157,91
SHAPE00862,46.028896,10.876373,92
SHAPE00862,46.028988,10.876493,93
SHAPE00862,46.02902,10.876555,94
SHAPE00862,46.029037,10.876595,95
SHAPE00862,46.02905,10.876637,96
SHAPE00862,46.029053,10.876682,97
SHAPE00862,46.029053,10.876724,98
SHAPE00862,46.02905,10.876778,99
SHAPE00862,46.029045,10.876893,100
SHAPE00862,46.02904,10.877056,101
SHAPE00862,46.029034,10.877109,102
SHAPE00862,46.02902,10.877157,103
SHAPE00862,46.02901,10.877189,104
SHAPE00862,46.029,10.87721,105
SHAPE00862,46.028988,10.877244,106
SHAPE00862,46.02888,10.877404,107
SHAPE00862,46.028847,10.877488,108
SHAPE00862,46.028843,10.877502,109
SHAPE00862,46.02881,10.87767,110
SHAPE00862,46.02875,10.877994,111
SHAPE00862,46.028725,10.878139,112
SHAPE00862,46.028664,10.878284,113
SHAPE00862,46.02863,10.878367,114
SHAPE00862,46.02862,10.878469,115
SHAPE00862,46.0286,10.878568,116
SHAPE00862,46.028564,10.878653,117
SHAPE00862,46.028507,10.878741,118
SHAPE00862,46.028454,10.878814,119
SHAPE00862,46.02843,10.878877,120
SHAPE00862,46.02841,10.878958,121
SHAPE00862,46.028427,10.879044,122
SHAPE00862,46.028454,10.879141,123
SHAPE00862,46.028492,10.879224,124
SHAPE00862,46.028522,10.879273,125
SHAPE00862,46.028534,10.880056,126
SHAPE00862,46.028645,10.880012,127
SHAPE00862,46.028645,10.880012,128
SHAPE00862,46.028534,10.880056,129
SHAPE00862,46.028645,10.880695,130
SHAPE00862,46.02865,10.880708,131
SHAPE00862,46.028725,10.880997,132
SHAPE00862,46.028736,10.881255,133
SHAPE00862,46.028736,10.881371,134
SHAPE00862,46.02872,10.881734,135
SHAPE00862,46.028656,10.88219,136
SHAPE00862,46.028675,10.882294,137
SHAPE00862,46.028767,10.882402,138
SHAPE00862,46.028828,10.882477,139
SHAPE00862,46.02888,10.882517,140
SHAPE00862,46.028954,10.882578,141
SHAPE00862,46.029003,10.882634,142
SHAPE00862,46.029068,10.882799,143
SHAPE00862,46.029156,10.883013,144
SHAPE00862,46.02924,10.883206,145
SHAPE00862,46.02919,10.883275,146
SHAPE00862,46.02913,10.883282,147
SHAPE00862,46.029083,10.883243,148
SHAPE00862,46.029003,10.883174,149
SHAPE00862,46.028934,10.883141,150
SHAPE00862,46.02886,10.883181,151
SHAPE00862,46.028835,10.883143,152
SHAPE00862,46.028835,10.883143,153
SHAPE00862,46.02886,10.883181,154
SHAPE00862,46.029373,10.883887,155
SHAPE00862,46.02948,10.883963,156
SHAPE00862,46.02962,10.884022,157
SHAPE00862,46.03024,10.884181,158
SHAPE00862,46.030342,10.884244,159
SHAPE00862,46.03083,10.884552,160
SHAPE00862,46.031185,10.884794,161
SHAPE00862,46.031487,10.885014,162
SHAPE00862,46.03181,10.885241,163
SHAPE00862,46.031956,10.885405,164
SHAPE00862,46.032074,10.885639,165
SHAPE00862,46.03221,10.885926,166
SHAPE00862,46.03232,10.886333,167
SHAPE00862,46.03245,10.887071,168
SHAPE00862,46.03251,10.887295,169
SHAPE00862,46.032623,10.887518,170
SHAPE00862,46.033665,10.888949,171
SHAPE00862,46.034233,10.889721,172
SHAPE00862,46.034325,10.889862,173
SHAPE00862,46.03434,10.889897,174
SHAPE00862,46.034462,10.890183,175
SHAPE00862,46.034615,10.89068,176
SHAPE00862,46.034763,10.891125,177
SHAPE00862,46.0348,10.891033,178
SHAPE00862,46.0348,10.891033,179
SHAPE00862,46.034763,10.891125,180
SHAPE00862,46.034615,10.89068,181
SHAPE00862,46.034462,10.890183,182
SHAPE00862,46.03434,10.889897,183
SHAPE00862,46.034325,10.889862,184
SHAPE00862,46.034233,10.889721,185
SHAPE00862,46.033665,10.888949,186
SHAPE00862,46.032623,10.887518,187
SHAPE00862,46.03251,10.887295,188
SHAPE00862,46.03245,10.887071,189
SHAPE00862,46.03232,10.886333,190
SHAPE00862,46.03221,10.885926,191
SHAPE00862,46.032074,10.885639,192
SHAPE00862,46.031956,10.885405,193
SHAPE00862,46.03181,10.885241,194
SHAPE00862,46.031487,10.885014,195
SHAPE00862,46.031185,10.884794,196
SHAPE00862,46.03083,10.884552,197
SHAPE00862,46.030342,10.884244,198
SHAPE00862,46.03024,10.884181,199
SHAPE00862,46.02962,10.884022,200
SHAPE00862,46.02948,10.883963,201
SHAPE00862,46.029373,10.883887,202
SHAPE00862,46.02889,10.883221,203
SHAPE00862,46.02889,10.883221,204
SHAPE00862,46.02886,10.883181,205
SHAPE00862,46.028835,10.883143,206
SHAPE00862,46.028633,10.882872,207
SHAPE00862,46.028282,10.882478,208
SHAPE00862,46.027985,10.882144,209
SHAPE00862,46.027916,10.882039,210
SHAPE00862,46.027725,10.88175,211
SHAPE00862,46.02731,10.88109,212
SHAPE00862,46.027172,10.880945,213
SHAPE00862,46.026886,10.880735,214
SHAPE00862,46.026722,10.880634,215
SHAPE00862,46.02653,10.880507,216
SHAPE00862,46.026382,10.880405,217
SHAPE00862,46.026295,10.880342,218
SHAPE00862,46.02625,10.880294,219
SHAPE00862,46.026234,10.880242,220
SHAPE00862,46.026222,10.8802,221
SHAPE00862,46.026226,10.880072,222
SHAPE00862,46.02623,10.879824,223
SHAPE00862,46.026077,10.879823,224
SHAPE00862,46.025593,10.879824,225
SHAPE00862,46.025444,10.879796,226
SHAPE00862,46.02537,10.879783,227
SHAPE00862,46.025116,10.87964,228
SHAPE00862,46.02413,10.879177,229
SHAPE00862,46.023216,10.87917,230
SHAPE00862,46.023094,10.879233,231
SHAPE00862,46.022987,10.879331,232
SHAPE00862,46.022797,10.879594,233
SHAPE00862,46.022694,10.879692,234
SHAPE00862,46.02259,10.87974,235
SHAPE00862,46.02247,10.879749,236
SHAPE00862,46.02235,10.879727,237
SHAPE00862,46.02225,10.879673,238
SHAPE00862,46.022137,10.879575,239
SHAPE00862,46.02193,10.879267,240
SHAPE00862,46.02183,10.879173,241
SHAPE00862,46.02162,10.879131,242
SHAPE00862,46.02146,10.879084,243
SHAPE00862,46.02132,10.87896,244
SHAPE00862,46.021168,10.878736,245
SHAPE00862,46.021015,10.878583,246
SHAPE00862,46.020794,10.878426,247
SHAPE00862,46.019863,10.877767,248
SHAPE00862,46.019722,10.8777,249
SHAPE00862,46.019417,10.877665,250
SHAPE00862,46.018715,10.877597,251
SHAPE00862,46.018513,10.877537,252
SHAPE00862,46.01828,10.877399,253
SHAPE00862,46.017822,10.877055,254
SHAPE00862,46.01759,10.876914,255
SHAPE00862,46.0175,10.876863,256
SHAPE00862,46.017426,10.876843,257
SHAPE00862,46.017395,10.876855,258
SHAPE00862,46.017365,10.876913,259
SHAPE00862,46.01735,10.876956,260
SHAPE00862,46.017353,10.877016,261
SHAPE00862,46.01737,10.877053,262
SHAPE00862,46.017452,10.877186,263
SHAPE00862,46.017834,10.877547,264
SHAPE00862,46.01818,10.877977,265
SHAPE00862,46.018356,10.878267,266
SHAPE00862,46.018394,10.87837,267
SHAPE00862,46.018368,10.878487,268
SHAPE00862,46.018314,10.878543,269
SHAPE00862,46.018234,10.878536,270
SHAPE00862,46.01816,10.878485,271
SHAPE00862,46.01799,10.878237,272
SHAPE00862,46.017815,10.878077,273
SHAPE00862,46.01765,10.878005,274
SHAPE00862,46.017548,10.877965,275
SHAPE00862,46.017403,10.87796,276
SHAPE00862,46.017056,10.877981,277
SHAPE00862,46.0164,10.878064,278
SHAPE00862,46.01625,10.878073,279
SHAPE00862,46.016113,10.878048,280
SHAPE00862,46.015835,10.877994,281
SHAPE00862,46.01481,10.877786,282
SHAPE00862,46.013447,10.877534,283
SHAPE00862,46.01336,10.877566,284
SHAPE00862,46.013306,10.877661,285
SHAPE00862,46.01329,10.877773,286
SHAPE00862,46.013317,10.877822,287
SHAPE00862,46.013363,10.877867,288
SHAPE00862,46.014027,10.878202,289
SHAPE00862,46.01419,10.878307,290
SHAPE00862,46.016266,10.880123,291
SHAPE00862,46.0164,10.88025,292
SHAPE00862,46.016518,10.880408,293
SHAPE00862,46.01661,10.88057,294
SHAPE00862,46.016903,10.881194,295
SHAPE00862,46.017025,10.881422,296
SHAPE00862,46.017162,10.881621,297
SHAPE00862,46.017292,10.881757,298
SHAPE00862,46.01778,10.882243,299
SHAPE00862,46.018272,10.882732,300
SHAPE00862,46.01836,10.882833,301
SHAPE00862,46.018387,10.882895,302
SHAPE00862,46.018394,10.882972,303
SHAPE00862,46.018383,10.883047,304
SHAPE00862,46.01835,10.883103,305
SHAPE00862,46.01831,10.883116,306
SHAPE00862,46.018272,10.883116,307
SHAPE00862,46.018204,10.883099,308
SHAPE00862,46.017292,10.882701,309
SHAPE00862,46.01718,10.882657,310
SHAPE00862,46.01702,10.882586,311
SHAPE00862,46.01686,10.882527,312
SHAPE00862,46.01661,10.882468,313
SHAPE00862,46.013874,10.8821,314
SHAPE00862,46.013668,10.882074,315
SHAPE00862,46.013554,10.882073,316
SHAPE00862,46.013466,10.882096,317
SHAPE00862,46.01336,10.882147,318
SHAPE00862,46.013268,10.882209,319
SHAPE00862,46.01319,10.882291,320
SHAPE00862,46.013035,10.882461,321
SHAPE00862,46.01296,10.882547,322
SHAPE00862,46.01258,10.882969,323
SHAPE00862,46.012505,10.883095,324
SHAPE00862,46.012478,10.883191,325
SHAPE00862,46.012466,10.883289,326
SHAPE00862,46.0125,10.883512,327
SHAPE00862,46.012733,10.883979,328
SHAPE00862,46.01276,10.884058,329
SHAPE00864,46.008274,11.831172,1
SHAPE00864,46.00816,11.831013,2
SHAPE00864,46.007965,11.83074,3
SHAPE00864,46.00789,11.830715,4
SHAPE00864,46.007805,11.830703,5
SHAPE00864,46.00783,11.831243,6
SHAPE00864,46.007874,11.832002,7
SHAPE00864,46.00789,11.832117,8
SHAPE00864,46.007908,11.832183,9
SHAPE00864,46.00792,11.832223,10
SHAPE00864,46.007862,11.832427,11
SHAPE00864,46.007782,11.832629,12
SHAPE00864,46.007664,11.83287,13
SHAPE00864,46.007584,11.833024,14
SHAPE00864,46.007484,11.833184,15
SHAPE00864,46.00733,11.833385,16
SHAPE00864,46.00624,11.834559,17
SHAPE00864,46.00612,11.834751,18
SHAPE00864,46.005836,11.835253,19
SHAPE00864,46.005795,11.835325,20
SHAPE00864,46.005733,11.83542,21
SHAPE00864,46.005646,11.835544,22
SHAPE00864,46.00553,11.835697,23
SHAPE00864,46.005074,11.836261,24
SHAPE00864,46.00484,11.836566,25
SHAPE00864,46.00463,11.836866,26
SHAPE00864,46.00455,11.837007,27
SHAPE00864,46.00449,11.837137,28
SHAPE00864,46.004436,11.837278,29
SHAPE00864,46.004288,11.837719,30
SHAPE00864,46.00392,11.838855,31
SHAPE00864,46.00391,11.83889,32
SHAPE00864,46.003876,11.838931,33
SHAPE00864,46.003834,11.838957,34
SHAPE00864,46.00381,11.838971,35
SHAPE00864,46.003773,11.838935,36
SHAPE00864,46.003727,11.838918,37
SHAPE00864,46.00368,11.838922,38
SHAPE00864,46.003635,11.838946,39
SHAPE00864,46.0036,11.838992,40
SHAPE00864,46.003574,11.839055,41
SHAPE00864,46.00357,11.839092,42
SHAPE00864,46.003567,11.839126,43
SHAPE00864,46.003574,11.839196,44
SHAPE00864,46.003597,11.839259,45
SHAPE00864,46.003635,11.839307,46
SHAPE00864,46.003674,11.839532,47
SHAPE00864,46.003666,11.83966,48
SHAPE00864,46.00366,11.839783,49
SHAPE00864,46.003628,11.839931,50
SHAPE00864,46.00358,11.840102,51
SHAPE00864,46.00344,11.840531,52
SHAPE00864,46.003334,11.840829,53
SHAPE00864,46.003334,11.840829,54
SHAPE00864,46.00315,11.841331,55
SHAPE00864,46.003094,11.841507,56
SHAPE00864,46.003056,11.84167,57
SHAPE00864,46.00302,11.84186,58
SHAPE00864,46.003002,11.842032,59
SHAPE00864,46.002987,11.842215,60
SHAPE00864,46.00297,11.842425,61
SHAPE00864,46.002975,11.842609,62
SHAPE00864,46.00299,11.842811,63
SHAPE00864,46.00301,11.84303,64
SHAPE00864,46.003036,11.843205,65
SHAPE00864,46.00311,11.843689,66
SHAPE00864,46.00316,11.843946,67
SHAPE00864,46.0032,11.844149,68
SHAPE00864,46.00324,11.844298,69
SHAPE00864,46.003265,11.844414,70
SHAPE00864,46.00333,11.844651,71
SHAPE00864,46.0034,11.844913,72
SHAPE00864,46.00347,11.84513,73
SHAPE00864,46.00356,11.845366,74
SHAPE00864,46.004528,11.847369,75
SHAPE00864,46.005535,11.849314,76
SHAPE00864,46.005795,11.850073,77
SHAPE00864,46.008423,11.857613,78
SHAPE00864,46.00966,11.861152,79
SHAPE00864,46.01005,11.862317,80
SHAPE00864,46.01055,11.863809,81
SHAPE00864,46.010647,11.864063,82
SHAPE00864,46.012432,11.869341,83
SHAPE00864,46.012756,11.870251,84
SHAPE00864,46.012848,11.870509,85
SHAPE00864,46.012886,11.870619,86
SHAPE00864,46.012886,11.870619,87
SHAPE00864,46.012905,11.870667,88
SHAPE00864,46.012997,11.870932,89
SHAPE00864,46.01459,11.875482,90
SHAPE00864,46.014927,11.876472,91
SHAPE00864,46.014927,11.876472,92
SHAPE00864,46.015026,11.876759,93
SHAPE00864,46.01543,11.87795,94
SHAPE00864,46.015854,11.879157,95
SHAPE00864,46.01666,11.881537,96
SHAPE00864,46.01746,11.883842,97
SHAPE00864,46.01749,11.883931,98
SHAPE00864,46.01804,11.885545,99
SHAPE00864,46.01831,11.886313,100
SHAPE00864,46.01837,11.886488,101
SHAPE00864,46.018402,11.886586,102
SHAPE00864,46.018475,11.886827,103
SHAPE00864,46.018513,11.886978,104
SHAPE00864,46.01853,11.887105,105
SHAPE00864,46.01854,11.88716,106
SHAPE00864,46.018543,11.887221,107
SHAPE00864,46.018547,11.887282,108
SHAPE00864,46.018547,11.887337,109
SHAPE00864,46.018547,11.887395,110
SHAPE00864,46.01854,11.887464,111
SHAPE00864,46.01852,11.887549,112
SHAPE00864,46.018497,11.887615,113
SHAPE00864,46.018463,11.887674,114
SHAPE00864,46.018433,11.887744,115
SHAPE00864,46.018417,11.887781,116
SHAPE00864,46.018406,11.887818,117
SHAPE00864,46.01838,11.887899,118
SHAPE00864,46.018345,11.888054,119
SHAPE00864,46.018326,11.888101,120
SHAPE00864,46.018314,11.888153,121
SHAPE00864,46.01832,11.888206,122
SHAPE00864,46.01833,11.888258,123
SHAPE00864,46.01835,11.888303,124
SHAPE00864,46.01838,11.888337,125
SHAPE00864,46.018414,11.888357,126
SHAPE00864,46.01845,11.888363,127
SHAPE00864,46.018578,11.88844,128
SHAPE00864,46.018642,11.888513,129
SHAPE00864,46.018707,11.888623,130
SHAPE00864,46.018734,11.888832,131
SHAPE00864,46.018936,11.891177,132
SHAPE00864,46.019012,11.891877,133
SHAPE00864,46.019028,11.892,134
SHAPE00864,46.019073,11.892334,135
SHAPE00864,46.01923,11.89347,136
SHAPE00864,46.01923,11.89347,137
SHAPE00864,46.019245,11.893567,138
SHAPE00864,46.01941,11.894636,139
SHAPE00864,46.01944,11.89494,140
SHAPE00864,46.019447,11.895034,141
SHAPE00864,46.019444,11.895133,142
SHAPE00864,46.019432,11.895233,143
SHAPE00864,46.019413,11.895364,144
SHAPE00864,46.01941,11.895445,145
SHAPE00864,46.0194,11.895514,146
SHAPE00864,46.019413,11.895581,147
SHAPE00864,46.019436,11.895642,148
SHAPE00864,46.01947,11.895689,149
SHAPE00864,46.019512,11.895719,150
SHAPE00864,46.019566,11.895726,151
SHAPE00864,46.019657,11.895747,152
SHAPE00864,46.019722,11.895777,153
SHAPE00864,46.019775,11.895828,154
SHAPE00864,46.019817,11.89589,155
SHAPE00864,46.019844,11.895947,156
SHAPE00864,46.019875,11.896024,157
SHAPE00864,46.019913,11.896153,158
SHAPE00864,46.019936,11.896226,159
SHAPE00864,46.020325,11.897529,160
SHAPE00864,46.020367,11.897736,161
SHAPE00864,46.020454,11.898145,162
SHAPE00864,46.02055,11.898705,163
SHAPE00864,46.02066,11.899377,164
SHAPE00864,46.020668,11.899494,165
SHAPE00864,46.02067,11.899601,166
SHAPE00864,46.02067,11.89968,167
SHAPE00864,46.020668,11.899755,168
SHAPE00864,46.020664,11.899802,169
SHAPE00864,46.020668,11.89985,170
SHAPE00864,46.020683,11.899894,171
SHAPE00864,46.020706,11.899927,172
SHAPE00864,46.020737,11.899948,173
SHAPE00864,46.02083,11.900246,174
SHAPE00864,46.020878,11.900394,175
SHAPE00864,46.020992,11.900691,176
SHAPE00864,46.020992,11.900691,177
SHAPE00864,46.021263,11.901387,178
SHAPE00864,46.021294,11.901484,179
SHAPE00864,46.02133,11.90162,180
SHAPE00864,46.021355,11.901758,181
SHAPE00864,46.021366,11.90192,182
SHAPE00864,46.021427,11.902785,183
SHAPE00864,46.021446,11.903172,184
SHAPE00864,46.02145,11.903231,185
SHAPE00864,46.021454,11.903394,186
SHAPE00864,46.02153,11.905053,187
SHAPE00864,46.021523,11.905058,188
SHAPE00864,46.02152,11.905066,189
SHAPE00864,46.02151,11.90508,190
SHAPE00864,46.02151,11.905093,191
SHAPE00864,46.02151,11.905101,192
SHAPE00864,46.021515,11.905112,193
SHAPE00864,46.021523,11.905122,194
SHAPE00864,46.021534,11.905127,195
SHAPE00864,46.021538,11.905128,196
SHAPE00864,46.02162,11.906333,197
SHAPE00864,46.021652,11.906592,198
SHAPE00864,46.02169,11.906904,199
SHAPE00864,46.02176,11.907337,200
SHAPE00864,46.02182,11.907607,201
SHAPE00864,46.021854,11.907763,202
SHAPE00864,46.021904,11.907993,203
SHAPE00864,46.021904,11.907993,204
SHAPE00864,46.021908,11.908012,205
SHAPE00864,46.02222,11.90943,206
SHAPE00864,46.022297,11.909781,207
SHAPE00864,46.022312,11.909854,208
SHAPE00864,46.022453,11.910496,209
SHAPE00864,46.022457,11.910522,210
SHAPE00864,46.022507,11.910828,211
SHAPE00864,46.02255,11.9111,212
SHAPE00864,46.022606,11.911742,213
SHAPE00864,46.022614,11.911879,214
SHAPE00864,46.02262,11.912213,215
SHAPE00864,46.022625,11.912324,216
SHAPE00864,46.022594,11.912333,217
SHAPE00864,46.02257,11.912355,218
SHAPE00864,46.022552,11.912387,219
SHAPE00864,46.02254,11.912425,220
SHAPE00864,46.022537,11.912466,221
SHAPE00864,46.022545,11.91251,222
SHAPE00864,46.02256,11.912548,223
SHAPE00864,46.022583,11.912577,224
SHAPE00864,46.02261,11.912593,225
SHAPE00864,46.022644,11.912596,226
SHAPE00864,46.022667,11.912824,227
SHAPE00864,46.022694,11.913372,228
SHAPE00864,46.02271,11.913651,229
SHAPE00864,46.022743,11.914443,230
SHAPE00864,46.022785,11.915366,231
SHAPE00864,46.0228,11.915659,232
SHAPE00864,46.022804,11.915754,233
SHAPE00864,46.022827,11.916466,234
SHAPE00864,46.02283,11.916611,235
SHAPE00864,46.022835,11.916696,236
SHAPE00864,46.02299,11.920138,237
SHAPE00864,46.02302,11.920748,238
SHAPE00864,46.022926,11.921051,239
SHAPE00864,46.02288,11.921078,240
SHAPE00864,46.02284,11.921122,241
SHAPE00864,46.022808,11.921178,242
SHAPE00864,46.022743,11.921172,243
SHAPE00864,46.022667,11.921164,244
SHAPE00864,46.022564,11.92114,245
SHAPE00864,46.022423,11.921093,246
SHAPE00864,46.02237,11.921016,247
SHAPE00864,46.022263,11.920904,248
SHAPE00864,46.021923,11.92052,249
SHAPE00864,46.02166,11.920218,250
SHAPE00864,46.02151,11.920004,251
SHAPE00864,46.02145,11.919875,252
SHAPE00864,46.0214,11.919764,253
SHAPE00864,46.021168,11.919086,254
SHAPE00864,46.021168,11.919086,255
SHAPE00864,46.020832,11.918098,256
SHAPE00864,46.02073,11.917796,257
SHAPE00864,46.02071,11.917747,258
SHAPE00864,46.020447,11.916944,259
SHAPE00864,46.02032,11.916572,260
SHAPE00864,46.02007,11.915815,261
SHAPE00864,46.020016,11.915689,262
SHAPE00864,46.01997,11.915621,263
SHAPE00864,46.019917,11.915582,264
SHAPE00864,46.01986,11.91555,265
SHAPE00864,46.01979,11.915532,266
SHAPE00864,46.01923,11.915383,267
SHAPE00864,46.01872,11.915262,268
SHAPE00864,46.018578,11.915223,269
SHAPE00864,46.01854,11.915212,270
SHAPE00864,46.01825,11.915126,271
SHAPE00864,46.017754,11.914985,272
SHAPE00864,46.017635,11.914935,273
SHAPE00864,46.017357,11.914753,274
SHAPE00864,46.01697,11.914497,275
SHAPE00864,46.016426,11.914128,276
SHAPE00864,46.016006,11.913857,277
SHAPE00864,46.015488,11.913468,278
SHAPE00864,46.015026,11.91315,279
SHAPE00864,46.01462,11.912906,280
SHAPE00864,46.014137,11.912676,281
SHAPE00864,46.013943,11.912619,282
SHAPE00864,46.013847,11.912613,283
SHAPE00864,46.013844,11.91256,284
SHAPE00864,46.013832,11.912512,285
SHAPE00864,46.013813,11.912477,286
SHAPE00864,46.013786,11.912451,287
SHAPE00864,46.013756,11.912436,288
SHAPE00864,46.013737,11.912433,289
SHAPE00864,46.013714,11.912435,290
SHAPE00864,46.013565,11.912283,291
SHAPE00864,46.01345,11.911861,292
SHAPE00864,46.013405,11.911689,293
SHAPE00864,46.013336,11.911433,294
SHAPE00864,46.013268,11.911157,295
SHAPE00864,46.01324,11.911018,296
SHAPE00864,46.013237,11.91096,297
SHAPE00864,46.01312,11.910343,298
SHAPE00864,46.0131,11.910273,299
SHAPE00864,46.01299,11.90984,300
SHAPE00864,46.01295,11.909656,301
SHAPE00864,46.01297,11.90961,302
SHAPE00864,46.012978,11.909559,303
SHAPE00864,46.012974,11.909507,304
SHAPE00864,46.012962,11.909457,305
SHAPE00864,46.01294,11.909415,306
SHAPE00864,46.012913,11.909387,307
SHAPE00864,46.012886,11.909369,308
SHAPE00864,46.01285,11.909363,309
SHAPE00864,46.01282,11.909369,310
SHAPE00864,46.01279,11.909386,311
SHAPE00864,46.012764,11.909413,312
SHAPE00864,46.01274,11.909451,313
SHAPE00864,46.01273,11.909493,314
SHAPE00864,46.012726,11.909539,315
SHAPE00864,46.012726,11.909586,316
SHAPE00864,46.012634,11.909635,317
SHAPE00864,46.012573,11.90968,318
SHAPE00864,46.012505,11.90976,319
SHAPE00864,46.012424,11.909862,320
SHAPE00864,46.01241,11.909877,321
SHAPE00864,46.01239,11.909885,322
SHAPE00864,46.012367,11.909889,323
SHAPE00864,46.012367,11.909974,324
SHAPE00864,46.012367,11.910034,325
SHAPE00864,46.01237,11.910088,326
SHAPE00864,46.01238,11.910142,327
SHAPE00864,46.01239,11.910191,328
SHAPE00864,46.0124,11.910235,329
SHAPE00864,46.012417,11.910277,330
SHAPE00864,46.012436,11.910311,331
SHAPE00864,46.012466,11.910354,332
SHAPE00864,46.01254,11.910458,333
SHAPE00864,46.012566,11.9105,334
SHAPE00864,46.012592,11.910534,335
SHAPE00864,46.012615,11.910571,336
SHAPE00864,46.01265,11.91062,337
SHAPE00864,46.01268,11.910665,338
SHAPE00864,46.01271,11.910705,339
SHAPE00864,46.012737,11.910745,340
SHAPE00864,46.012764,11.910785,341
SHAPE00865,46.061512,11.237565,1
SHAPE00865,46.061577,11.237457,2
SHAPE00865,46.06161,11.237409,3
SHAPE00865,46.061707,11.237317,4
SHAPE00865,46.061752,11.237318,5
SHAPE00865,46.061783,11.237307,6
SHAPE00865,46.06181,11.237285,7
SHAPE00865,46.061832,11.237254,8
SHAPE00865,46.06185,11.237218,9
SHAPE00865,46.061863,11.237166,10
SHAPE00865,46.061867,11.237108,11
SHAPE00865,46.061855,11.23706,12
SHAPE00865,46.06184,11.237015,13
SHAPE00865,46.061855,11.236913,14
SHAPE00865,46.061916,11.236677,15
SHAPE00865,46.061943,11.236605,16
SHAPE00865,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00865,46.06204,11.236337,18
SHAPE00865,46.062084,11.236208,19
SHAPE00865,46.06219,11.235899,20
SHAPE00865,46.062466,11.235072,21
SHAPE00865,46.062614,11.234642,22
SHAPE00865,46.062653,11.234532,23
SHAPE00865,46.062893,11.233699,24
SHAPE00865,46.063007,11.233336,25
SHAPE00865,46.063038,11.233221,26
SHAPE00865,46.06321,11.232631,27
SHAPE00865,46.063293,11.232301,28
SHAPE00865,46.06335,11.232156,29
SHAPE00865,46.063374,11.232106,30
SHAPE00865,46.063488,11.231814,31
SHAPE00865,46.06353,11.231704,32
SHAPE00865,46.06362,11.231513,33
SHAPE00865,46.06362,11.231513,34
SHAPE00865,46.06375,11.231251,35
SHAPE00865,46.063877,11.231036,36
SHAPE00865,46.06395,11.230931,37
SHAPE00865,46.064247,11.230502,38
SHAPE00865,46.06445,11.230211,39
SHAPE00865,46.06452,11.230103,40
SHAPE00865,46.06459,11.23,41
SHAPE00865,46.064934,11.229517,42
SHAPE00865,46.06498,11.229456,43
SHAPE00865,46.065193,11.229151,44
SHAPE00865,46.065243,11.229079,45
SHAPE00865,46.06532,11.22897,46
SHAPE00865,46.065346,11.22893,47
SHAPE00865,46.065567,11.228626,48
SHAPE00865,46.06593,11.228128,49
SHAPE00865,46.06593,11.228128,50
SHAPE00865,46.065987,11.228051,51
SHAPE00865,46.066113,11.227872,52
SHAPE00865,46.06617,11.227778,53
SHAPE00865,46.066727,11.226959,54
SHAPE00865,46.06692,11.226675,55
SHAPE00865,46.067093,11.226579,56
SHAPE00865,46.067207,11.22658,57
SHAPE00865,46.06724,11.226604,58
SHAPE00865,46.067287,11.226614,59
SHAPE00865,46.06734,11.226593,60
SHAPE00865,46.06738,11.226552,61
SHAPE00865,46.067387,11.226535,62
SHAPE00865,46.067398,11.226503,63
SHAPE00865,46.06741,11.22642,64
SHAPE00865,46.067398,11.226351,65
SHAPE00865,46.06748,11.225978,66
SHAPE00865,46.067856,11.22549,67
SHAPE00865,46.068035,11.225299,68
SHAPE00865,46.068264,11.225099,69
SHAPE00865,46.0686,11.224778,70
SHAPE00865,46.068684,11.224701,71
SHAPE00865,46.069157,11.224269,72
SHAPE00865,46.06921,11.224215,73
SHAPE00865,46.06933,11.224107,74
SHAPE00865,46.06957,11.223859,75
SHAPE00865,46.06971,11.223684,76
SHAPE00865,46.069786,11.22357,77
SHAPE00865,46.069847,11.22342,78
SHAPE00865,46.069847,11.22342,79
SHAPE00865,46.06996,11.223134,80
SHAPE00865,46.070026,11.222878,81
SHAPE00865,46.07006,11.222593,82
SHAPE00865,46.070095,11.22236,83
SHAPE00865,46.070137,11.222028,84
SHAPE00865,46.070168,11.221786,85
SHAPE00865,46.070217,11.22156,86
SHAPE00865,46.070248,11.221452,87
SHAPE00865,46.07027,11.221427,88
SHAPE00865,46.070282,11.221395,89
SHAPE00865,46.07029,11.221358,90
SHAPE00865,46.07029,11.22132,91
SHAPE00865,46.070282,11.221284,92
SHAPE00865,46.070267,11.221252,93
SHAPE00865,46.070267,11.221153,94
SHAPE00865,46.07027,11.221062,95
SHAPE00865,46.070282,11.220898,96
SHAPE00865,46.0703,11.220722,97
SHAPE00865,46.070316,11.22053,98
SHAPE00865,46.070328,11.220257,99
SHAPE00865,46.070385,11.219702,100
SHAPE00865,46.070415,11.21947,101
SHAPE00865,46.07049,11.218779,102
SHAPE00865,46.07057,11.218246,103
SHAPE00865,46.070652,11.217986,104
SHAPE00865,46.070724,11.217894,105
SHAPE00865,46.07081,11.217745,106
SHAPE00865,46.071224,11.217183,107
SHAPE00865,46.071636,11.216655,108
SHAPE00865,46.071762,11.216487,109
SHAPE00865,46.071896,11.216311,110
SHAPE00865,46.07219,11.215901,111
SHAPE00865,46.07225,11.215816,112
SHAPE00865,46.072643,11.215229,113
SHAPE00865,46.073086,11.214426,114
SHAPE00865,46.074066,11.21265,115
SHAPE00865,46.074654,11.211576,116
SHAPE00865,46.074654,11.211576,117
SHAPE00865,46.07544,11.210141,118
SHAPE00865,46.076103,11.208929,119
SHAPE00865,46.076275,11.208612,120
SHAPE00865,46.077538,11.206374,121
SHAPE00865,46.077736,11.206025,122
SHAPE00865,46.077736,11.205955,123
SHAPE00865,46.077736,11.205955,124
SHAPE00865,46.077736,11.205911,125
SHAPE00865,46.07771,11.205811,126
SHAPE00865,46.07765,11.205728,127
SHAPE00865,46.07761,11.205594,128
SHAPE00865,46.077587,11.205767,129
SHAPE00865,46.07762,11.205902,130
SHAPE00865,46.07768,11.20598,131
SHAPE00865,46.077736,11.206025,132
SHAPE00865,46.077938,11.205673,133
SHAPE00865,46.078056,11.205479,134
SHAPE00865,46.078125,11.20536,135
SHAPE00865,46.07814,11.205336,136
SHAPE00865,46.07885,11.204066,137
SHAPE00865,46.07909,11.203636,138
SHAPE00865,46.079132,11.203543,139
SHAPE00865,46.0796,11.202461,140
SHAPE00865,46.07988,11.201827,141
SHAPE00865,46.080105,11.201272,142
SHAPE00865,46.080257,11.200816,143
SHAPE00865,46.080494,11.200275,144
SHAPE00865,46.080723,11.199752,145
SHAPE00865,46.081127,11.198807,146
SHAPE00865,46.08124,11.198542,147
SHAPE00865,46.081337,11.198323,148
SHAPE00865,46.08144,11.198089,149
SHAPE00865,46.08161,11.197659,150
SHAPE00865,46.081707,11.197351,151
SHAPE00865,46.081806,11.196966,152
SHAPE00865,46.081882,11.196782,153
SHAPE00865,46.081913,11.196564,154
SHAPE00865,46.08194,11.196433,155
SHAPE00865,46.08194,11.196433,156
SHAPE00865,46.081947,11.196393,157
SHAPE00865,46.081955,11.196201,158
SHAPE00865,46.08201,11.195604,159
SHAPE00865,46.08197,11.195564,160
SHAPE00865,46.082195,11.192871,161
SHAPE00865,46.082275,11.191695,162
SHAPE00865,46.082443,11.190207,163
SHAPE00865,46.08247,11.189905,164
SHAPE00865,46.082485,11.189584,165
SHAPE00865,46.08249,11.189304,166
SHAPE00865,46.08249,11.189064,167
SHAPE00865,46.082485,11.188955,168
SHAPE00865,46.082462,11.18851,169
SHAPE00865,46.08242,11.188087,170
SHAPE00865,46.08239,11.187764,171
SHAPE00865,46.082314,11.187086,172
SHAPE00865,46.08229,11.186514,173
SHAPE00865,46.082317,11.186071,174
SHAPE00865,46.08246,11.185535,175
SHAPE00865,46.082687,11.184918,176
SHAPE00865,46.083023,11.18403,177
SHAPE00865,46.083187,11.183597,178
SHAPE00865,46.083263,11.183387,179
SHAPE00865,46.083374,11.182974,180
SHAPE00865,46.083416,11.182534,181
SHAPE00865,46.083397,11.181993,182
SHAPE00865,46.08328,11.181336,183
SHAPE00865,46.083176,11.180739,184
SHAPE00865,46.083126,11.180036,185
SHAPE00865,46.083107,11.178992,186
SHAPE00865,46.083107,11.178184,187
SHAPE00865,46.08309,11.177702,188
SHAPE00865,46.08307,11.177375,189
SHAPE00865,46.082966,11.176459,190
SHAPE00865,46.081406,11.1631,191
SHAPE00865,46.08131,11.162646,192
SHAPE00865,46.08117,11.162161,193
SHAPE00865,46.081024,11.161762,194
SHAPE00865,46.080822,11.161262,195
SHAPE00865,46.080536,11.160671,196
SHAPE00865,46.080193,11.160018,197
SHAPE00865,46.079926,11.159546,198
SHAPE00865,46.079777,11.159308,199
SHAPE00865,46.07918,11.158525,200
SHAPE00865,46.079018,11.158257,201
SHAPE00865,46.078896,11.157972,202
SHAPE00865,46.07841,11.15668,203
SHAPE00865,46.078022,11.15554,204
SHAPE00865,46.077816,11.154987,205
SHAPE00865,46.07773,11.154733,206
SHAPE00865,46.07764,11.15444,207
SHAPE00865,46.07757,11.154171,208
SHAPE00865,46.077503,11.153865,209
SHAPE00865,46.077423,11.153449,210
SHAPE00865,46.077366,11.153058,211
SHAPE00865,46.077305,11.152475,212
SHAPE00865,46.077286,11.152247,213
SHAPE00865,46.07728,11.151977,214
SHAPE00865,46.077293,11.151566,215
SHAPE00865,46.07731,11.151126,216
SHAPE00865,46.078457,11.142089,217
SHAPE00865,46.078896,11.139954,218
SHAPE00865,46.079124,11.13918,219
SHAPE00865,46.079327,11.138537,220
SHAPE00865,46.079475,11.138181,221
SHAPE00865,46.079628,11.137852,222
SHAPE00865,46.07992,11.13725,223
SHAPE00865,46.080677,11.136025,224
SHAPE00865,46.089592,11.124148,225
SHAPE00865,46.090405,11.12325,226
SHAPE00865,46.090923,11.122805,227
SHAPE00865,46.091316,11.122558,228
SHAPE00865,46.0917,11.122383,229
SHAPE00865,46.092163,11.12223,230
SHAPE00865,46.09256,11.122128,231
SHAPE00865,46.092964,11.12203,232
SHAPE00865,46.093483,11.121922,233
SHAPE00865,46.0941,11.121798,234
SHAPE00865,46.094505,11.121663,235
SHAPE00865,46.094887,11.121462,236
SHAPE00865,46.09529,11.121071,237
SHAPE00865,46.095516,11.120765,238
SHAPE00865,46.095737,11.120386,239
SHAPE00865,46.095875,11.120071,240
SHAPE00865,46.09604,11.119555,241
SHAPE00865,46.09629,11.118694,242
SHAPE00865,46.096474,11.11785,243
SHAPE00865,46.096584,11.117301,244
SHAPE00865,46.096653,11.116614,245
SHAPE00865,46.096733,11.115904,246
SHAPE00865,46.096786,11.115191,247
SHAPE00865,46.09676,11.114584,248
SHAPE00865,46.096737,11.114257,249
SHAPE00865,46.09675,11.114041,250
SHAPE00865,46.096783,11.113753,251
SHAPE00865,46.096863,11.113329,252
SHAPE00865,46.09692,11.113028,253
SHAPE00865,46.096973,11.11277,254
SHAPE00865,46.096985,11.112578,255
SHAPE00865,46.096985,11.112404,256
SHAPE00865,46.096943,11.112133,257
SHAPE00865,46.096817,11.111824,258
SHAPE00865,46.096645,11.111584,259
SHAPE00865,46.09652,11.111455,260
SHAPE00865,46.09634,11.111358,261
SHAPE00865,46.09615,11.111335,262
SHAPE00865,46.09594,11.111367,263
SHAPE00865,46.09578,11.111465,264
SHAPE00865,46.095715,11.111514,265
SHAPE00865,46.09562,11.111588,266
SHAPE00865,46.095493,11.111775,267
SHAPE00865,46.095432,11.111888,268
SHAPE00865,46.095325,11.112167,269
SHAPE00865,46.095222,11.112622,270
SHAPE00865,46.095123,11.112966,271
SHAPE00865,46.094917,11.113306,272
SHAPE00865,46.0947,11.113475,273
SHAPE00865,46.094402,11.113715,274
SHAPE00865,46.094387,11.113724,275
SHAPE00865,46.09374,11.114085,276
SHAPE00865,46.09306,11.114463,277
SHAPE00865,46.09301,11.114488,278
SHAPE00865,46.09295,11.114509,279
SHAPE00865,46.092922,11.114492,280
SHAPE00865,46.092896,11.114484,281
SHAPE00865,46.092846,11.11447,282
SHAPE00865,46.092773,11.114492,283
SHAPE00865,46.09272,11.114517,284
SHAPE00865,46.092674,11.114537,285
SHAPE00865,46.092648,11.114549,286
SHAPE00865,46.092587,11.114592,287
SHAPE00865,46.092514,11.114664,288
SHAPE00865,46.092464,11.114757,289
SHAPE00865,46.092438,11.114828,290
SHAPE00865,46.092434,11.114916,291
SHAPE00865,46.09244,11.115011,292
SHAPE00865,46.09246,11.115094,293
SHAPE00865,46.09251,11.115169,294
SHAPE00865,46.092598,11.11521,295
SHAPE00865,46.092674,11.115215,296
SHAPE00865,46.09277,11.115183,297
SHAPE00865,46.092854,11.115134,298
SHAPE00865,46.092922,11.115078,299
SHAPE00865,46.092983,11.115019,300
SHAPE00865,46.093117,11.114956,301
SHAPE00865,46.093212,11.114931,302
SHAPE00865,46.09329,11.114849,303
SHAPE00865,46.093388,11.114646,304
SHAPE00865,46.093502,11.114546,305
SHAPE00865,46.093613,11.114498,306
SHAPE00865,46.093822,11.11445,307
SHAPE00865,46.094,11.114429,308
SHAPE00865,46.094185,11.114434,309
SHAPE00865,46.0943,11.114477,310
SHAPE00865,46.094414,11.114571,311
SHAPE00865,46.09453,11.114707,312
SHAPE00865,46.09463,11.114867,313
SHAPE00865,46.094753,11.115096,314
SHAPE00865,46.094845,11.11536,315
SHAPE00865,46.094906,11.115664,316
SHAPE00865,46.094997,11.116238,317
SHAPE00865,46.095024,11.1164,318
SHAPE00865,46.095108,11.116918,319
SHAPE00865,46.095108,11.116918,320
SHAPE00865,46.095123,11.117,321
SHAPE00865,46.095135,11.117058,322
SHAPE00865,46.095146,11.117129,323
SHAPE00865,46.095146,11.117223,324
SHAPE00865,46.09514,11.117284,325
SHAPE00865,46.095104,11.117345,326
SHAPE00865,46.09507,11.11738,327
SHAPE00865,46.094986,11.117428,328
SHAPE00865,46.094467,11.117696,329
SHAPE00865,46.094048,11.117914,330
SHAPE00865,46.094006,11.117939,331
SHAPE00865,46.093952,11.117969,332
SHAPE00865,46.093784,11.118051,333
SHAPE00865,46.093006,11.11846,334
SHAPE00865,46.092983,11.118471,335
SHAPE00865,46.09275,11.118593,336
SHAPE00865,46.092556,11.118694,337
SHAPE00865,46.092426,11.118763,338
SHAPE00865,46.09228,11.118834,339
SHAPE00865,46.091793,11.119082,340
SHAPE00865,46.09158,11.119189,341
SHAPE00865,46.09158,11.119189,342
SHAPE00865,46.091114,11.119425,343
SHAPE00865,46.09094,11.119458,344
SHAPE00865,46.090836,11.119445,345
SHAPE00865,46.090702,11.11892,346
SHAPE00865,46.09069,11.118867,347
SHAPE00865,46.090652,11.118712,348
SHAPE00865,46.090588,11.118454,349
SHAPE00865,46.09053,11.118229,350
SHAPE00865,46.09039,11.118317,351
SHAPE00865,46.090088,11.118497,352
SHAPE00865,46.089737,11.118714,353
SHAPE00865,46.08968,11.118746,354
SHAPE00865,46.089584,11.118798,355
SHAPE00865,46.08944,11.118872,356
SHAPE00865,46.08914,11.119004,357
SHAPE00865,46.08839,11.119266,358
SHAPE00865,46.08808,11.119373,359
SHAPE00865,46.087902,11.11945,360
SHAPE00865,46.08778,11.119508,361
SHAPE00865,46.087452,11.119693,362
SHAPE00865,46.087315,11.119769,363
SHAPE00865,46.087112,11.119869,364
SHAPE00865,46.087055,11.119901,365
SHAPE00865,46.087,11.119929,366
SHAPE00865,46.086784,11.120052,367
SHAPE00865,46.08644,11.12025,368
SHAPE00865,46.08617,11.120412,369
SHAPE00865,46.08613,11.120436,370
SHAPE00865,46.086105,11.120446,371
SHAPE00865,46.086082,11.120451,372
SHAPE00865,46.086044,11.12044,373
SHAPE00865,46.086018,11.120419,374
SHAPE00865,46.086,11.120389,375
SHAPE00865,46.085987,11.120354,376
SHAPE00865,46.085934,11.120161,377
SHAPE00865,46.085915,11.120098,378
SHAPE00865,46.085754,11.119498,379
SHAPE00865,46.085747,11.119472,380
SHAPE00865,46.08572,11.119373,381
SHAPE00865,46.085728,11.119174,382
SHAPE00865,46.085747,11.119055,383
SHAPE00865,46.085785,11.118969,384
SHAPE00865,46.085804,11.118871,385
SHAPE00865,46.085804,11.118788,386
SHAPE00865,46.085793,11.118707,387
SHAPE00865,46.08577,11.118631,388
SHAPE00865,46.085735,11.118566,389
SHAPE00865,46.08569,11.118513,390
SHAPE00865,46.085617,11.118469,391
SHAPE00865,46.08556,11.118459,392
SHAPE00865,46.0855,11.118467,393
SHAPE00865,46.085445,11.118496,394
SHAPE00865,46.085396,11.118544,395
SHAPE00865,46.085354,11.118606,396
SHAPE00865,46.08533,11.118658,397
SHAPE00865,46.085316,11.118715,398
SHAPE00865,46.085278,11.118832,399
SHAPE00865,46.085224,11.118931,400
SHAPE00865,46.085155,11.119031,401
SHAPE00865,46.085056,11.119098,402
SHAPE00865,46.08502,11.119121,403
SHAPE00865,46.084946,11.119163,404
SHAPE00865,46.084507,11.119416,405
SHAPE00865,46.084343,11.119511,406
SHAPE00865,46.084324,11.119521,407
SHAPE00865,46.084084,11.11966,408
SHAPE00865,46.084026,11.119695,409
SHAPE00865,46.084026,11.119695,410
SHAPE00865,46.08401,11.119703,411
SHAPE00865,46.08393,11.119751,412
SHAPE00865,46.083603,11.120057,413
SHAPE00865,46.083454,11.120136,414
SHAPE00865,46.08342,11.120158,415
SHAPE00865,46.083153,11.120309,416
SHAPE00865,46.083107,11.120335,417
SHAPE00865,46.08302,11.120384,418
SHAPE00865,46.082905,11.120446,419
SHAPE00865,46.082844,11.120481,420
SHAPE00865,46.082493,11.120674,421
SHAPE00865,46.082428,11.120715,422
SHAPE00865,46.08162,11.12117,423
SHAPE00865,46.081554,11.121204,424
SHAPE00865,46.08106,11.121489,425
SHAPE00865,46.080845,11.12161,426
SHAPE00865,46.080444,11.121839,427
SHAPE00865,46.080265,11.121942,428
SHAPE00865,46.08016,11.122001,429
SHAPE00865,46.080116,11.122025,430
SHAPE00865,46.079838,11.122181,431
SHAPE00865,46.079746,11.122234,432
SHAPE00865,46.079403,11.122412,433
SHAPE00865,46.079197,11.122529,434
SHAPE00865,46.07917,11.122545,435
SHAPE00865,46.07877,11.122774,436
SHAPE00865,46.078613,11.122864,437
SHAPE00865,46.078533,11.122909,438
SHAPE00865,46.078423,11.122972,439
SHAPE00865,46.078102,11.12315,440
SHAPE00865,46.07764,11.123407,441
SHAPE00865,46.077263,11.123611,442
SHAPE00865,46.077217,11.123587,443
SHAPE00865,46.077114,11.123534,444
SHAPE00865,46.07708,11.123509,445
SHAPE00865,46.07683,11.123345,446
SHAPE00865,46.0765,11.123117,447
SHAPE00865,46.076447,11.123086,448
SHAPE00865,46.076145,11.122907,449
SHAPE00865,46.076023,11.122827,450
SHAPE00865,46.075813,11.122672,451
SHAPE00865,46.07578,11.122644,452
SHAPE00865,46.075745,11.12262,453
SHAPE00865,46.075577,11.122502,454
SHAPE00865,46.075554,11.122487,455
SHAPE00865,46.075436,11.122408,456
SHAPE00865,46.075436,11.122408,457
SHAPE00865,46.075127,11.122206,458
SHAPE00865,46.075092,11.122183,459
SHAPE00865,46.075066,11.122166,460
SHAPE00865,46.0748,11.121985,461
SHAPE00865,46.074673,11.121905,462
SHAPE00865,46.074604,11.121856,463
SHAPE00865,46.07395,11.12143,464
SHAPE00865,46.073627,11.121198,465
SHAPE00865,46.073563,11.121148,466
SHAPE00865,46.073547,11.121132,467
SHAPE00865,46.073524,11.121099,468
SHAPE00865,46.073513,11.121058,469
SHAPE00865,46.0735,11.12097,470
SHAPE00865,46.073498,11.120897,471
SHAPE00865,46.073494,11.120835,472
SHAPE00865,46.073475,11.12076,473
SHAPE00865,46.073444,11.120714,474
SHAPE00865,46.073395,11.120672,475
SHAPE00865,46.072792,11.120269,476
SHAPE00865,46.07276,11.120244,477
SHAPE00865,46.07269,11.120191,478
SHAPE00865,46.072582,11.120125,479
SHAPE00865,46.072582,11.120125,480
SHAPE00865,46.072475,11.120068,481
SHAPE00865,46.07237,11.120052,482
SHAPE00865,46.072235,11.120033,483
SHAPE00865,46.07195,11.119844,484
SHAPE00865,46.071877,11.119789,485
SHAPE00865,46.071507,11.119497,486
SHAPE00865,46.071457,11.119494,487
SHAPE00865,46.07112,11.119544,488
SHAPE00865,46.07101,11.119562,489
SHAPE00865,46.07065,11.119629,490
SHAPE00865,46.070553,11.119548,491
SHAPE00865,46.070503,11.119469,492
SHAPE00865,46.070457,11.119332,493
SHAPE00865,46.070248,11.118614,494
SHAPE00867,46.086468,11.29386,1
SHAPE00867,46.086445,11.293872,2
SHAPE00867,46.086338,11.293871,3
SHAPE00867,46.086143,11.293919,4
SHAPE00867,46.086067,11.293802,5
SHAPE00867,46.086098,11.29352,6
SHAPE00867,46.086124,11.293275,7
SHAPE00867,46.08604,11.293053,8
SHAPE00867,46.08587,11.29298,9
SHAPE00867,46.08554,11.292912,10
SHAPE00867,46.085285,11.292848,11
SHAPE00867,46.084503,11.29229,12
SHAPE00867,46.083767,11.291842,13
SHAPE00867,46.08313,11.291491,14
SHAPE00867,46.082813,11.291363,15
SHAPE00867,46.082607,11.291306,16
SHAPE00867,46.08246,11.291283,17
SHAPE00867,46.082245,11.291236,18
SHAPE00867,46.08208,11.291193,19
SHAPE00867,46.08208,11.291193,20
SHAPE00867,46.08191,11.291147,21
SHAPE00867,46.08167,11.291122,22
SHAPE00867,46.081482,11.291128,23
SHAPE00867,46.081326,11.291153,24
SHAPE00867,46.081192,11.291163,25
SHAPE00867,46.080994,11.291124,26
SHAPE00867,46.080853,11.291041,27
SHAPE00867,46.08069,11.290945,28
SHAPE00867,46.0805,11.290816,29
SHAPE00867,46.08043,11.290773,30
SHAPE00867,46.080296,11.290724,31
SHAPE00867,46.080143,11.290698,32
SHAPE00867,46.07997,11.290715,33
SHAPE00867,46.079754,11.290784,34
SHAPE00867,46.079453,11.29087,35
SHAPE00867,46.079216,11.291009,36
SHAPE00867,46.078976,11.291245,37
SHAPE00867,46.078926,11.291262,38
SHAPE00867,46.078796,11.291148,39
SHAPE00867,46.078667,11.290916,40
SHAPE00867,46.07856,11.290712,41
SHAPE00867,46.078396,11.290477,42
SHAPE00867,46.078125,11.290228,43
SHAPE00867,46.0779,11.290005,44
SHAPE00867,46.07761,11.289989,45
SHAPE00867,46.077328,11.289653,46
SHAPE00867,46.076916,11.289552,47
SHAPE00867,46.07665,11.289159,48
SHAPE00867,46.076397,11.288948,49
SHAPE00867,46.07609,11.288703,50
SHAPE00867,46.075623,11.288273,51
SHAPE00867,46.075264,11.28807,52
SHAPE00867,46.07488,11.287866,53
SHAPE00867,46.074745,11.287854,54
SHAPE00867,46.07451,11.287918,55
SHAPE00867,46.074387,11.287928,56
SHAPE00867,46.074387,11.287928,57
SHAPE00867,46.074295,11.287934,58
SHAPE00867,46.073997,11.287943,59
SHAPE00867,46.07372,11.287943,60
SHAPE00867,46.073452,11.287894,61
SHAPE00867,46.073242,11.287905,62
SHAPE00867,46.073025,11.287948,63
SHAPE00867,46.0728,11.288054,64
SHAPE00867,46.07257,11.288115,65
SHAPE00867,46.072365,11.288238,66
SHAPE00867,46.072224,11.288363,67
SHAPE00867,46.072014,11.288612,68
SHAPE00867,46.071873,11.288844,69
SHAPE00867,46.07166,11.28923,70
SHAPE00867,46.071472,11.289608,71
SHAPE00867,46.071228,11.290087,72
SHAPE00867,46.07106,11.290441,73
SHAPE00867,46.07085,11.290827,74
SHAPE00867,46.070694,11.291171,75
SHAPE00867,46.07049,11.291341,76
SHAPE00867,46.070194,11.291513,77
SHAPE00867,46.069977,11.291801,78
SHAPE00867,46.069725,11.292089,79
SHAPE00867,46.06953,11.292252,80
SHAPE00867,46.069378,11.292427,81
SHAPE00867,46.06934,11.292422,82
SHAPE00867,46.06934,11.292422,83
SHAPE00867,46.069378,11.292427,84
SHAPE00867,46.069134,11.292684,85
SHAPE00867,46.068985,11.29284,86
SHAPE00867,46.06887,11.293014,87
SHAPE00867,46.068825,11.293173,88
SHAPE00867,46.068798,11.293321,89
SHAPE00867,46.068783,11.293474,90
SHAPE00867,46.06883,11.293667,91
SHAPE00867,46.068954,11.294086,92
SHAPE00867,46.06898,11.294306,93
SHAPE00867,46.068947,11.294452,94
SHAPE00867,46.068893,11.294571,95
SHAPE00867,46.068806,11.294796,96
SHAPE00867,46.068752,11.295021,97
SHAPE00867,46.06876,11.295258,98
SHAPE00867,46.068737,11.295579,99
SHAPE00867,46.068672,11.295998,100
SHAPE00867,46.068672,11.296169,101
SHAPE00867,46.068626,11.296384,102
SHAPE00867,46.0685,11.296674,103
SHAPE00867,46.068367,11.296885,104
SHAPE00867,46.0683,11.296988,105
SHAPE00867,46.06824,11.297097,106
SHAPE00867,46.06813,11.297438,107
SHAPE00867,46.06807,11.297621,108
SHAPE00867,46.067997,11.297769,109
SHAPE00867,46.067837,11.297945,110
SHAPE00867,46.067787,11.298019,111
SHAPE00867,46.067753,11.298094,112
SHAPE00867,46.06773,11.298203,113
SHAPE00867,46.067722,11.298319,114
SHAPE00867,46.067726,11.298426,115
SHAPE00867,46.06774,11.298519,116
SHAPE00867,46.067776,11.298645,117
SHAPE00867,46.067806,11.298745,118
SHAPE00867,46.068123,11.299665,119
SHAPE00867,46.068146,11.299764,120
SHAPE00867,46.068146,11.299841,121
SHAPE00867,46.0681,11.30019,122
SHAPE00867,46.068096,11.300268,123
SHAPE00867,46.06811,11.300307,124
SHAPE00867,46.06811,11.300307,125
SHAPE00867,46.068115,11.300322,126
SHAPE00867,46.068123,11.300883,127
SHAPE00867,46.068195,11.301082,128
SHAPE00867,46.068317,11.301368,129
SHAPE00867,46.068542,11.301957,130
SHAPE00867,46.0687,11.302399,131
SHAPE00867,46.068775,11.302628,132
SHAPE00867,46.06885,11.302847,133
SHAPE00867,46.068924,11.303008,134
SHAPE00867,46.069,11.303189,135
SHAPE00867,46.069057,11.303419,136
SHAPE00867,46.06911,11.303625,137
SHAPE00867,46.06915,11.303752,138
SHAPE00867,46.069206,11.303812,139
SHAPE00867,46.06923,11.303827,140
SHAPE00867,46.069252,11.30382,141
SHAPE00867,46.06927,11.303785,142
SHAPE00867,46.069267,11.303736,143
SHAPE00867,46.069256,11.303655,144
SHAPE00867,46.06921,11.30348,145
SHAPE00867,46.069103,11.303023,146
SHAPE00867,46.06905,11.302784,147
SHAPE00867,46.068977,11.302485,148
SHAPE00867,46.068874,11.301988,149
SHAPE00867,46.06886,11.301906,150
SHAPE00867,46.068855,11.301885,151
SHAPE00867,46.068855,11.301885,152
SHAPE00867,46.068855,11.301868,153
SHAPE00867,46.068867,11.301835,154
SHAPE00867,46.068886,11.301822,155
SHAPE00867,46.06891,11.30182,156
SHAPE00867,46.068924,11.301834,157
SHAPE00867,46.06896,11.301909,158
SHAPE00867,46.068985,11.302015,159
SHAPE00867,46.06905,11.302292,160
SHAPE00867,46.069096,11.302412,161
SHAPE00867,46.069126,11.302474,162
SHAPE00867,46.069244,11.302719,163
SHAPE00867,46.06927,11.302757,164
SHAPE00867,46.069298,11.302764,165
SHAPE00867,46.06933,11.302753,166
SHAPE00867,46.069347,11.302712,167
SHAPE00867,46.06933,11.302638,168
SHAPE00867,46.069263,11.302521,169
SHAPE00867,46.069225,11.302415,170
SHAPE00867,46.06919,11.302296,171
SHAPE00867,46.069183,11.302176,172
SHAPE00867,46.069183,11.302073,173
SHAPE00867,46.069206,11.301652,174
SHAPE00867,46.06923,11.301266,175
SHAPE00867,46.069275,11.30093,176
SHAPE00867,46.06929,11.300662,177
SHAPE00867,46.06923,11.3003,178
SHAPE00867,46.069206,11.299952,179
SHAPE00867,46.06923,11.299807,180
SHAPE00867,46.06926,11.299645,181
SHAPE00867,46.069313,11.299377,182
SHAPE00867,46.069305,11.299097,183
SHAPE00867,46.069305,11.299097,184
SHAPE00867,46.0693,11.299031,185
SHAPE00867,46.069313,11.298162,186
SHAPE00867,46.069317,11.298019,187
SHAPE00867,46.069336,11.297873,188
SHAPE00867,46.069363,11.297757,189
SHAPE00867,46.06953,11.297358,190
SHAPE00867,46.069557,11.29733,191
SHAPE00867,46.069595,11.297318,192
SHAPE00867,46.06963,11.297343,193
SHAPE00867,46.069645,11.297415,194
SHAPE00867,46.069626,11.297472,195
SHAPE00867,46.06959,11.297545,196
SHAPE00867,46.06957,11.297638,197
SHAPE00867,46.069553,11.297771,198
SHAPE00867,46.06955,11.297909,199
SHAPE00867,46.06959,11.298432,200
SHAPE00867,46.0696,11.298576,201
SHAPE00867,46.069637,11.298773,202
SHAPE00867,46.06968,11.298922,203
SHAPE00867,46.069786,11.299225,204
SHAPE00867,46.069847,11.299415,205
SHAPE00867,46.069897,11.299597,206
SHAPE00867,46.069973,11.299931,207
SHAPE00867,46.069992,11.300046,208
SHAPE00867,46.070023,11.300383,209
SHAPE00867,46.07004,11.300506,210
SHAPE00867,46.070076,11.300682,211
SHAPE00867,46.07017,11.300985,212
SHAPE00867,46.070312,11.301445,213
SHAPE00867,46.0704,11.301735,214
SHAPE00867,46.070526,11.302095,215
SHAPE00867,46.070747,11.302687,216
SHAPE00867,46.07088,11.302972,217
SHAPE00867,46.071014,11.303222,218
SHAPE00867,46.07112,11.303417,219
SHAPE00867,46.07122,11.303591,220
SHAPE00867,46.071358,11.303755,221
SHAPE00867,46.07146,11.303855,222
SHAPE00867,46.071594,11.303965,223
SHAPE00867,46.071716,11.304034,224
SHAPE00867,46.071815,11.304076,225
SHAPE00867,46.071815,11.304076,226
SHAPE00867,46.07184,11.304086,227
SHAPE00867,46.071922,11.304103,228
SHAPE00867,46.072056,11.304098,229
SHAPE00867,46.072235,11.304082,230
SHAPE00867,46.072407,11.304152,231
SHAPE00867,46.072617,11.304305,232
SHAPE00867,46.07277,11.304501,233
SHAPE00867,46.072887,11.304635,234
SHAPE00867,46.072952,11.304665,235
SHAPE00867,46.07302,11.304635,236
SHAPE00867,46.073044,11.304565,237
SHAPE00867,46.073036,11.304495,238
SHAPE00867,46.07296,11.304399,239
SHAPE00867,46.072845,11.304248,240
SHAPE00867,46.072712,11.303959,241
SHAPE00867,46.072586,11.303679,242
SHAPE00867,46.07238,11.303562,243
SHAPE00867,46.072258,11.303508,244
SHAPE00867,46.07211,11.303444,245
SHAPE00867,46.07199,11.303315,246
SHAPE00867,46.071888,11.303181,247
SHAPE00867,46.07181,11.303036,248
SHAPE00867,46.071712,11.302752,249
SHAPE00867,46.071617,11.302537,250
SHAPE00867,46.07156,11.302325,251
SHAPE00867,46.07156,11.302325,252
SHAPE00867,46.071526,11.302205,253
SHAPE00867,46.07153,11.302038,254
SHAPE00867,46.071552,11.301759,255
SHAPE00867,46.0716,11.301539,256
SHAPE00867,46.07164,11.301346,257
SHAPE00867,46.071655,11.301019,258
SHAPE00867,46.071648,11.300692,259
SHAPE00867,46.071617,11.300407,260
SHAPE00867,46.071575,11.300129,261
SHAPE00867,46.071507,11.299866,262
SHAPE00867,46.071484,11.299441,263
SHAPE00867,46.071495,11.29915,264
SHAPE00867,46.07154,11.298902,265
SHAPE00867,46.071545,11.298765,266
SHAPE00867,46.071545,11.298765,267
SHAPE00867,46.07154,11.298902,268
SHAPE00867,46.071587,11.29876,269
SHAPE00867,46.07183,11.298266,270
SHAPE00867,46.07187,11.298172,271
SHAPE00867,46.071896,11.298088,272
SHAPE00867,46.071945,11.297832,273
SHAPE00867,46.071964,11.297794,274
SHAPE00867,46.072,11.297769,275
SHAPE00867,46.072033,11.297762,276
SHAPE00867,46.07207,11.297795,277
SHAPE00867,46.07209,11.297841,278
SHAPE00867,46.07209,11.297899,279
SHAPE00867,46.07208,11.297992,280
SHAPE00867,46.072083,11.298069,281
SHAPE00867,46.072094,11.29819,282
SHAPE00867,46.072113,11.29831,283
SHAPE00867,46.072388,11.299675,284
SHAPE00867,46.072605,11.300764,285
SHAPE00867,46.072647,11.300927,286
SHAPE00867,46.072704,11.301071,287
SHAPE00867,46.07278,11.301188,288
SHAPE00867,46.072903,11.301306,289
SHAPE00867,46.07308,11.301455,290
SHAPE00867,46.07308,11.301455,291
SHAPE00867,46.073177,11.301539,292
SHAPE00867,46.07338,11.301689,293
SHAPE00867,46.073536,11.301788,294
SHAPE00867,46.07377,11.301929,295
SHAPE00867,46.073948,11.302022,296
SHAPE00867,46.074093,11.302078,297
SHAPE00867,46.07446,11.302161,298
SHAPE00867,46.07454,11.302187,299
SHAPE00867,46.074642,11.302218,300
SHAPE00867,46.074673,11.302238,301
SHAPE00867,46.074673,11.302238,302
SHAPE00867,46.074726,11.302269,303
SHAPE00867,46.074795,11.302361,304
SHAPE00867,46.074947,11.302711,305
SHAPE00867,46.074993,11.302852,306
SHAPE00867,46.07508,11.303229,307
SHAPE00867,46.075138,11.303454,308
SHAPE00867,46.07523,11.303572,309
SHAPE00867,46.075336,11.303688,310
SHAPE00867,46.075363,11.303719,311
SHAPE00867,46.07545,11.30399,312
SHAPE00867,46.07554,11.304203,313
SHAPE00867,46.075584,11.304397,314
SHAPE00867,46.07564,11.304627,315
SHAPE00867,46.075703,11.304939,316
SHAPE00867,46.075703,11.305214,317
SHAPE00867,46.075714,11.305525,318
SHAPE00867,46.07575,11.305804,319
SHAPE00867,46.075817,11.30604,320
SHAPE00867,46.075893,11.30631,321
SHAPE00867,46.07589,11.306568,322
SHAPE00867,46.07599,11.306776,323
SHAPE00867,46.076183,11.306951,324
SHAPE00867,46.076286,11.307097,325
SHAPE00867,46.076355,11.307454,326
SHAPE00867,46.07632,11.307864,327
SHAPE00867,46.0763,11.308115,328
SHAPE00867,46.07627,11.30847,329
SHAPE00867,46.07615,11.308699,330
SHAPE00867,46.076134,11.308877,331
SHAPE00867,46.07625,11.30936,332
SHAPE00867,46.076324,11.309641,333
SHAPE00867,46.076378,11.30988,334
SHAPE00867,46.076378,11.310164,335
SHAPE00867,46.076397,11.310425,336
SHAPE00867,46.07639,11.310527,337
SHAPE00867,46.0764,11.310636,338
SHAPE00867,46.076405,11.310804,339
SHAPE00867,46.0764,11.31091,340
SHAPE00867,46.076225,11.311387,341
SHAPE00867,46.07608,11.312825,342
SHAPE00867,46.07605,11.313201,343
SHAPE00867,46.076065,11.313426,344
SHAPE00867,46.076126,11.313769,345
SHAPE00867,46.076164,11.314059,346
SHAPE00867,46.07617,11.314263,347
SHAPE00867,46.07615,11.314424,348
SHAPE00867,46.076073,11.314509,349
SHAPE00867,46.075977,11.314574,350
SHAPE00867,46.075886,11.31466,351
SHAPE00867,46.07583,11.314724,352
SHAPE00867,46.075737,11.314799,353
SHAPE00867,46.075596,11.314928,354
SHAPE00867,46.07555,11.315102,355
SHAPE00867,46.075554,11.315282,356
SHAPE00867,46.075554,11.315444,357
SHAPE00867,46.07537,11.315619,358
SHAPE00867,46.075203,11.315722,359
SHAPE00867,46.075024,11.315854,360
SHAPE00867,46.07486,11.315915,361
SHAPE00867,46.074722,11.315949,362
SHAPE00867,46.074577,11.315899,363
SHAPE00867,46.07448,11.315775,364
SHAPE00867,46.074406,11.31573,365
SHAPE00867,46.07434,11.315782,366
SHAPE00867,46.074295,11.31601,367
SHAPE00867,46.074215,11.316148,368
SHAPE00867,46.074078,11.316248,369
SHAPE00867,46.07382,11.316312,370
SHAPE00867,46.073624,11.316269,371
SHAPE00867,46.073452,11.316197,372
SHAPE00867,46.07296,11.315973,373
SHAPE00867,46.07269,11.315719,374
SHAPE00867,46.07252,11.315749,375
SHAPE00867,46.07226,11.315721,376
SHAPE00867,46.07177,11.31548,377
SHAPE00867,46.07166,11.315476,378
SHAPE00867,46.0713,11.315195,379
SHAPE00867,46.071117,11.315143,380
SHAPE00867,46.070885,11.314964,381
SHAPE00867,46.07055,11.314852,382
SHAPE00867,46.07024,11.314844,383
SHAPE00867,46.070045,11.314698,384
SHAPE00867,46.069885,11.314431,385
SHAPE00867,46.06983,11.314187,386
SHAPE00867,46.06976,11.313723,387
SHAPE00867,46.069633,11.31331,388
SHAPE00867,46.0695,11.313131,389
SHAPE00867,46.0694,11.312995,390
SHAPE00867,46.069256,11.312894,391
SHAPE00867,46.069195,11.312892,392
SHAPE00867,46.069065,11.312887,393
SHAPE00867,46.06874,11.312955,394
SHAPE00867,46.068497,11.312972,395
SHAPE00867,46.068375,11.313023,396
SHAPE00867,46.068256,11.31316,397
SHAPE00867,46.068195,11.313322,398
SHAPE00867,46.068092,11.313658,399
SHAPE00867,46.067913,11.314141,400
SHAPE00867,46.067787,11.314488,401
SHAPE00867,46.067707,11.314819,402
SHAPE00868,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE00868,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE00868,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE00868,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE00868,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE00868,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE00868,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE00868,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE00868,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE00868,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE00868,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE00868,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE00868,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE00868,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE00868,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE00868,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE00868,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE00868,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE00868,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE00868,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE00868,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE00868,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE00868,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE00868,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE00868,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE00868,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE00868,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE00868,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE00868,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE00868,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE00868,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE00868,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE00868,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE00868,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE00868,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE00868,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE00868,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE00868,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE00868,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE00868,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE00868,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE00868,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE00868,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE00868,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE00868,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE00868,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE00868,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE00868,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE00868,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE00868,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE00868,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE00868,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE00868,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE00868,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE00868,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE00868,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE00868,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE00868,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE00868,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE00868,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE00868,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE00868,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE00868,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE00868,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE00868,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE00868,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE00868,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE00868,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE00868,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE00868,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE00868,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE00868,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE00868,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE00868,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE00868,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE00868,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE00868,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE00868,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE00868,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE00868,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE00868,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE00868,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE00868,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE00868,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE00868,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE00868,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE00868,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE00868,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE00868,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE00868,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE00868,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE00868,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE00868,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE00868,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE00868,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE00868,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE00868,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE00868,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE00868,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE00868,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE00868,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE00868,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE00868,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE00868,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE00868,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE00868,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE00868,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE00868,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE00868,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE00868,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE00868,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE00868,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE00868,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE00868,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE00868,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE00868,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE00868,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE00868,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE00868,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE00868,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE00868,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE00868,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE00868,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE00868,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE00868,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE00868,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE00868,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE00868,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE00868,46.021908,11.908012,129
SHAPE00868,46.021908,11.908012,130
SHAPE00868,46.021854,11.907763,131
SHAPE00868,46.02182,11.907607,132
SHAPE00868,46.02176,11.907337,133
SHAPE00868,46.02169,11.906904,134
SHAPE00868,46.021652,11.906592,135
SHAPE00868,46.02162,11.906333,136
SHAPE00868,46.021538,11.905128,137
SHAPE00868,46.021545,11.905125,138
SHAPE00868,46.021557,11.905118,139
SHAPE00868,46.02156,11.90511,140
SHAPE00868,46.021564,11.905098,141
SHAPE00868,46.021564,11.905084,142
SHAPE00868,46.02156,11.905074,143
SHAPE00868,46.021557,11.905064,144
SHAPE00868,46.02155,11.905056,145
SHAPE00868,46.02154,11.905052,146
SHAPE00868,46.02153,11.905053,147
SHAPE00868,46.021454,11.903394,148
SHAPE00868,46.02145,11.903231,149
SHAPE00868,46.021446,11.903172,150
SHAPE00868,46.021427,11.902785,151
SHAPE00868,46.021366,11.90192,152
SHAPE00868,46.021355,11.901758,153
SHAPE00868,46.02133,11.90162,154
SHAPE00868,46.021294,11.901484,155
SHAPE00868,46.021263,11.901387,156
SHAPE00868,46.020878,11.900394,157
SHAPE00868,46.02083,11.900246,158
SHAPE00868,46.020817,11.900142,159
SHAPE00868,46.020813,11.900076,160
SHAPE00868,46.020817,11.900014,161
SHAPE00868,46.02083,11.89997,162
SHAPE00868,46.02086,11.899878,163
SHAPE00868,46.02087,11.89983,164
SHAPE00868,46.02087,11.899779,165
SHAPE00868,46.02086,11.899732,166
SHAPE00868,46.020836,11.899693,167
SHAPE00868,46.02081,11.899666,168
SHAPE00868,46.020763,11.899628,169
SHAPE00868,46.020744,11.899602,170
SHAPE00868,46.020718,11.899561,171
SHAPE00868,46.02069,11.899492,172
SHAPE00868,46.02066,11.899377,173
SHAPE00868,46.02055,11.898705,174
SHAPE00868,46.020454,11.898145,175
SHAPE00868,46.020367,11.897736,176
SHAPE00868,46.020325,11.897529,177
SHAPE00868,46.019936,11.896226,178
SHAPE00868,46.019913,11.896153,179
SHAPE00868,46.019875,11.896024,180
SHAPE00868,46.01985,11.895918,181
SHAPE00868,46.019836,11.895871,182
SHAPE00868,46.019814,11.895818,183
SHAPE00868,46.019775,11.89575,184
SHAPE00868,46.019745,11.89567,185
SHAPE00868,46.019707,11.895532,186
SHAPE00868,46.019703,11.895455,187
SHAPE00868,46.01968,11.895387,188
SHAPE00868,46.0196,11.895248,189
SHAPE00868,46.01955,11.895152,190
SHAPE00868,46.01951,11.89505,191
SHAPE00868,46.01947,11.894914,192
SHAPE00868,46.01941,11.894636,193
SHAPE00868,46.019302,11.893943,194
SHAPE00868,46.019302,11.893943,195
SHAPE00868,46.019245,11.893567,196
SHAPE00868,46.019073,11.892334,197
SHAPE00868,46.019028,11.892,198
SHAPE00868,46.019012,11.891877,199
SHAPE00868,46.018936,11.891177,200
SHAPE00868,46.018734,11.888832,201
SHAPE00868,46.018707,11.888623,202
SHAPE00868,46.018703,11.888553,203
SHAPE00868,46.018684,11.888474,204
SHAPE00868,46.018642,11.888386,205
SHAPE00868,46.018616,11.888325,206
SHAPE00868,46.018578,11.888187,207
SHAPE00868,46.018578,11.888152,208
SHAPE00868,46.018574,11.888118,209
SHAPE00868,46.018562,11.888085,210
SHAPE00868,46.01855,11.888055,211
SHAPE00868,46.01853,11.88803,212
SHAPE00868,46.018513,11.888009,213
SHAPE00868,46.018482,11.887991,214
SHAPE00868,46.018467,11.887893,215
SHAPE00868,46.01847,11.887797,216
SHAPE00868,46.018497,11.887615,217
SHAPE00868,46.01852,11.887549,218
SHAPE00868,46.01854,11.887464,219
SHAPE00868,46.018547,11.887395,220
SHAPE00868,46.018547,11.887337,221
SHAPE00868,46.018547,11.887282,222
SHAPE00868,46.018543,11.887221,223
SHAPE00868,46.01854,11.88716,224
SHAPE00868,46.01853,11.887105,225
SHAPE00868,46.018513,11.886978,226
SHAPE00868,46.018475,11.886827,227
SHAPE00868,46.018402,11.886586,228
SHAPE00868,46.01837,11.886488,229
SHAPE00868,46.01831,11.886313,230
SHAPE00868,46.01804,11.885545,231
SHAPE00868,46.01749,11.883931,232
SHAPE00868,46.01746,11.883842,233
SHAPE00868,46.01666,11.881537,234
SHAPE00868,46.015854,11.879157,235
SHAPE00868,46.01543,11.87795,236
SHAPE00868,46.015026,11.876759,237
SHAPE00868,46.01459,11.875482,238
SHAPE00868,46.012997,11.870932,239
SHAPE00868,46.012905,11.870667,240
SHAPE00868,46.012848,11.870509,241
SHAPE00868,46.012756,11.870251,242
SHAPE00868,46.012432,11.869341,243
SHAPE00868,46.010647,11.864063,244
SHAPE00868,46.01055,11.863809,245
SHAPE00868,46.01005,11.862317,246
SHAPE00868,46.00966,11.861152,247
SHAPE00868,46.008423,11.857613,248
SHAPE00868,46.005795,11.850073,249
SHAPE00868,46.005535,11.849314,250
SHAPE00868,46.004528,11.847369,251
SHAPE00868,46.00356,11.845366,252
SHAPE00868,46.00347,11.84513,253
SHAPE00868,46.0034,11.844913,254
SHAPE00868,46.00333,11.844651,255
SHAPE00868,46.003265,11.844414,256
SHAPE00868,46.00324,11.844298,257
SHAPE00868,46.0032,11.844149,258
SHAPE00868,46.00316,11.843946,259
SHAPE00868,46.00311,11.843689,260
SHAPE00868,46.003036,11.843205,261
SHAPE00868,46.00301,11.84303,262
SHAPE00868,46.00299,11.842811,263
SHAPE00868,46.002975,11.842609,264
SHAPE00868,46.00297,11.842425,265
SHAPE00868,46.002987,11.842215,266
SHAPE00868,46.003002,11.842032,267
SHAPE00868,46.00302,11.84186,268
SHAPE00868,46.003056,11.84167,269
SHAPE00868,46.003094,11.841507,270
SHAPE00868,46.00315,11.841331,271
SHAPE00868,46.003334,11.840829,272
SHAPE00868,46.003334,11.840829,273
SHAPE00868,46.00344,11.840531,274
SHAPE00868,46.00358,11.840102,275
SHAPE00868,46.003628,11.839931,276
SHAPE00868,46.00366,11.839783,277
SHAPE00868,46.003666,11.83966,278
SHAPE00868,46.003674,11.839532,279
SHAPE00868,46.00374,11.839396,280
SHAPE00868,46.00376,11.839352,281
SHAPE00868,46.00378,11.839314,282
SHAPE00868,46.00382,11.839272,283
SHAPE00868,46.003838,11.839231,284
SHAPE00868,46.003845,11.839216,285
SHAPE00868,46.003857,11.839152,286
SHAPE00868,46.003857,11.83911,287
SHAPE00868,46.003872,11.83903,288
SHAPE00868,46.003883,11.838988,289
SHAPE00868,46.00391,11.83889,290
SHAPE00868,46.00392,11.838855,291
SHAPE00868,46.004288,11.837719,292
SHAPE00868,46.004436,11.837278,293
SHAPE00868,46.00449,11.837137,294
SHAPE00868,46.00455,11.837007,295
SHAPE00868,46.00463,11.836866,296
SHAPE00868,46.00484,11.836566,297
SHAPE00868,46.005074,11.836261,298
SHAPE00868,46.00553,11.835697,299
SHAPE00868,46.005646,11.835544,300
SHAPE00868,46.005733,11.83542,301
SHAPE00868,46.005795,11.835325,302
SHAPE00868,46.005836,11.835253,303
SHAPE00868,46.00612,11.834751,304
SHAPE00868,46.00624,11.834559,305
SHAPE00868,46.00733,11.833385,306
SHAPE00868,46.007484,11.833184,307
SHAPE00868,46.007584,11.833024,308
SHAPE00868,46.007664,11.83287,309
SHAPE00868,46.007782,11.832629,310
SHAPE00868,46.007862,11.832427,311
SHAPE00868,46.00792,11.832223,312
SHAPE00868,46.00794,11.832187,313
SHAPE00868,46.00798,11.832125,314
SHAPE00868,46.00811,11.831971,315
SHAPE00868,46.00832,11.831801,316
SHAPE00868,46.008434,11.831708,317
SHAPE00868,46.00858,11.831592,318
SHAPE00868,46.00869,11.831503,319
SHAPE00868,46.00869,11.831503,320
SHAPE00868,46.008713,11.831484,321
SHAPE00868,46.008785,11.831423,322
SHAPE00868,46.009193,11.831021,323
SHAPE00868,46.009296,11.830916,324
SHAPE00868,46.009365,11.830816,325
SHAPE00868,46.009502,11.830574,326
SHAPE00868,46.009674,11.830185,327
SHAPE00868,46.00979,11.82968,328
SHAPE00868,46.009792,11.829327,329
SHAPE00868,46.00984,11.828022,330
SHAPE00868,46.00987,11.827703,331
SHAPE00868,46.01004,11.826949,332
SHAPE00868,46.010326,11.825748,333
SHAPE00868,46.01054,11.824587,334
SHAPE00868,46.01082,11.822849,335
SHAPE00868,46.010857,11.822284,336
SHAPE00868,46.010845,11.821051,337
SHAPE00868,46.0109,11.820486,338
SHAPE00868,46.01094,11.820167,339
SHAPE00868,46.01101,11.819868,340
SHAPE00868,46.011093,11.81953,341
SHAPE00868,46.011124,11.819381,342
SHAPE00868,46.011253,11.819021,343
SHAPE00868,46.0118,11.817693,344
SHAPE00868,46.01203,11.817147,345
SHAPE00868,46.012394,11.816168,346
SHAPE00868,46.012737,11.815106,347
SHAPE00868,46.013252,11.813505,348
SHAPE00868,46.014153,11.81049,349
SHAPE00868,46.014545,11.809173,350
SHAPE00868,46.01548,11.806042,351
SHAPE00868,46.015663,11.80546,352
SHAPE00868,46.01572,11.805279,353
SHAPE00868,46.016373,11.803212,354
SHAPE00868,46.016468,11.80292,355
SHAPE00868,46.01654,11.802669,356
SHAPE00868,46.016582,11.802533,357
SHAPE00868,46.016582,11.802533,358
SHAPE00868,46.016666,11.802258,359
SHAPE00868,46.016697,11.802166,360
SHAPE00868,46.01679,11.801827,361
SHAPE00868,46.01684,11.801647,362
SHAPE00868,46.016853,11.801442,363
SHAPE00868,46.016808,11.80123,364
SHAPE00868,46.01674,11.80093,365
SHAPE00868,46.01671,11.800753,366
SHAPE00868,46.01664,11.800035,367
SHAPE00868,46.01664,11.79973,368
SHAPE00868,46.01667,11.79946,369
SHAPE00868,46.01673,11.79913,370
SHAPE00868,46.01683,11.798747,371
SHAPE00868,46.016895,11.798491,372
SHAPE00868,46.01694,11.79831,373
SHAPE00868,46.017063,11.797845,374
SHAPE00868,46.017246,11.797191,375
SHAPE00868,46.01733,11.796892,376
SHAPE00868,46.017487,11.796398,377
SHAPE00868,46.01783,11.795361,378
SHAPE00868,46.01797,11.795043,379
SHAPE00868,46.01822,11.794707,380
SHAPE00868,46.018913,11.794059,381
SHAPE00868,46.018986,11.793966,382
SHAPE00868,46.01906,11.793852,383
SHAPE00868,46.01918,11.793589,384
SHAPE00868,46.01921,11.793493,385
SHAPE00868,46.019234,11.793404,386
SHAPE00868,46.019253,11.793316,387
SHAPE00868,46.019268,11.79323,388
SHAPE00868,46.019436,11.792233,389
SHAPE00868,46.019505,11.791769,390
SHAPE00868,46.01961,11.791053,391
SHAPE00868,46.019665,11.790717,392
SHAPE00868,46.020203,11.787159,393
SHAPE00868,46.020557,11.785058,394
SHAPE00868,46.020622,11.784642,395
SHAPE00868,46.02081,11.783486,396
SHAPE00868,46.021137,11.781459,397
SHAPE00868,46.0212,11.781079,398
SHAPE00868,46.021202,11.781052,399
SHAPE00868,46.021202,11.781052,400
SHAPE00868,46.02122,11.780931,401
SHAPE00868,46.021233,11.780817,402
SHAPE00868,46.02123,11.780721,403
SHAPE00868,46.02121,11.780627,404
SHAPE00868,46.021183,11.780552,405
SHAPE00868,46.02115,11.780486,406
SHAPE00868,46.021114,11.780437,407
SHAPE00868,46.02094,11.780262,408
SHAPE00868,46.021187,11.779692,409
SHAPE00868,46.02155,11.778806,410
SHAPE00868,46.02161,11.778654,411
SHAPE00868,46.021667,11.778491,412
SHAPE00868,46.021713,11.778313,413
SHAPE00868,46.02175,11.778101,414
SHAPE00868,46.021843,11.777457,415
SHAPE00868,46.02195,11.776806,416
SHAPE00868,46.022007,11.77644,417
SHAPE00868,46.02206,11.776191,418
SHAPE00868,46.02211,11.775983,419
SHAPE00868,46.022198,11.775671,420
SHAPE00868,46.022606,11.774055,421
SHAPE00868,46.022923,11.772798,422
SHAPE00868,46.02433,11.767147,423
SHAPE00868,46.02445,11.766823,424
SHAPE00868,46.02457,11.766539,425
SHAPE00868,46.024742,11.766302,426
SHAPE00868,46.025185,11.765825,427
SHAPE00868,46.025295,11.76569,428
SHAPE00868,46.02573,11.765465,429
SHAPE00868,46.026196,11.765297,430
SHAPE00868,46.026485,11.7652,431
SHAPE00868,46.026672,11.765062,432
SHAPE00868,46.026928,11.764902,433
SHAPE00868,46.027367,11.764973,434
SHAPE00868,46.027576,11.764989,435
SHAPE00868,46.027687,11.764959,436
SHAPE00868,46.027905,11.764807,437
SHAPE00868,46.028126,11.764687,438
SHAPE00868,46.02827,11.764557,439
SHAPE00868,46.028633,11.764226,440
SHAPE00868,46.028793,11.764047,441
SHAPE00868,46.028957,11.763929,442
SHAPE00868,46.029076,11.763873,443
SHAPE00868,46.02927,11.763826,444
SHAPE00868,46.02937,11.763803,445
SHAPE00868,46.029465,11.763788,446
SHAPE00868,46.02961,11.763778,447
SHAPE00868,46.029633,11.763776,448
SHAPE00868,46.02966,11.763763,449
SHAPE00868,46.02967,11.763745,450
SHAPE00868,46.029682,11.76372,451
SHAPE00868,46.02969,11.763688,452
SHAPE00868,46.02969,11.763655,453
SHAPE00868,46.029686,11.763582,454
SHAPE00868,46.029644,11.763047,455
SHAPE00868,46.02964,11.762982,456
SHAPE00868,46.02965,11.762942,457
SHAPE00868,46.029686,11.762852,458
SHAPE00868,46.029755,11.762772,459
SHAPE00868,46.02997,11.762703,460
SHAPE00868,46.030056,11.762674,461
SHAPE00868,46.030056,11.762674,462
SHAPE00868,46.030403,11.762564,463
SHAPE00868,46.0313,11.76226,464
SHAPE00868,46.03141,11.762209,465
SHAPE00868,46.031536,11.762153,466
SHAPE00868,46.031643,11.762098,467
SHAPE00868,46.031746,11.762024,468
SHAPE00868,46.031765,11.762011,469
SHAPE00868,46.03186,11.761968,470
SHAPE00868,46.03192,11.761956,471
SHAPE00868,46.032,11.761943,472
SHAPE00868,46.032024,11.761955,473
SHAPE00868,46.032078,11.761961,474
SHAPE00868,46.03213,11.76194,475
SHAPE00868,46.032173,11.761894,476
SHAPE00868,46.032204,11.76183,477
SHAPE00868,46.032295,11.761774,478
SHAPE00868,46.032383,11.761726,479
SHAPE00868,46.03251,11.761671,480
SHAPE00868,46.032738,11.761615,481
SHAPE00868,46.033077,11.761536,482
SHAPE00868,46.03363,11.761265,483
SHAPE00868,46.03415,11.761009,484
SHAPE00868,46.034405,11.760935,485
SHAPE00868,46.034866,11.760935,486
SHAPE00868,46.03519,11.761036,487
SHAPE00868,46.03584,11.761281,488
SHAPE00868,46.036022,11.761348,489
SHAPE00868,46.036507,11.761521,490
SHAPE00868,46.036682,11.761652,491
SHAPE00868,46.03676,11.761736,492
SHAPE00868,46.03676,11.761736,493
SHAPE00868,46.03684,11.761821,494
SHAPE00868,46.037018,11.762092,495
SHAPE00868,46.037197,11.762368,496
SHAPE00868,46.037354,11.762531,497
SHAPE00868,46.03759,11.762694,498
SHAPE00868,46.03776,11.762898,499
SHAPE00868,46.03793,11.763177,500
SHAPE00868,46.038235,11.763659,501
SHAPE00868,46.03838,11.763809,502
SHAPE00868,46.03852,11.763877,503
SHAPE00868,46.038734,11.763863,504
SHAPE00868,46.0396,11.763669,505
SHAPE00868,46.039856,11.763644,506
SHAPE00868,46.04013,11.763638,507
SHAPE00868,46.040726,11.763653,508
SHAPE00868,46.04113,11.763597,509
SHAPE00868,46.041565,11.763459,510
SHAPE00868,46.04196,11.763289,511
SHAPE00868,46.04235,11.763078,512
SHAPE00868,46.042747,11.762819,513
SHAPE00868,46.0436,11.762125,514
SHAPE00868,46.043858,11.761908,515
SHAPE00868,46.04405,11.76178,516
SHAPE00868,46.044304,11.761678,517
SHAPE00868,46.044727,11.76153,518
SHAPE00868,46.04524,11.761312,519
SHAPE00868,46.045433,11.761232,520
SHAPE00868,46.045654,11.761164,521
SHAPE00868,46.04611,11.761137,522
SHAPE00868,46.046356,11.761168,523
SHAPE00868,46.04658,11.761263,524
SHAPE00868,46.04717,11.761706,525
SHAPE00868,46.047684,11.762118,526
SHAPE00868,46.048183,11.762552,527
SHAPE00868,46.04836,11.762645,528
SHAPE00868,46.048492,11.762671,529
SHAPE00868,46.0487,11.762625,530
SHAPE00868,46.049137,11.762582,531
SHAPE00868,46.04992,11.762547,532
SHAPE00868,46.05008,11.762595,533
SHAPE00868,46.0503,11.762749,534
SHAPE00868,46.050545,11.762942,535
SHAPE00868,46.050785,11.763119,536
SHAPE00868,46.05122,11.763375,537
SHAPE00868,46.051395,11.763692,538
SHAPE00868,46.051533,11.763868,539
SHAPE00868,46.05165,11.763909,540
SHAPE00868,46.05173,11.763908,541
SHAPE00868,46.051903,11.763773,542
SHAPE00868,46.05209,11.763613,543
SHAPE00868,46.0522,11.763547,544
SHAPE00868,46.052353,11.763499,545
SHAPE00868,46.05268,11.76349,546
SHAPE00868,46.05304,11.763493,547
SHAPE00868,46.053207,11.763456,548
SHAPE00868,46.053562,11.763189,549
SHAPE00868,46.053894,11.76299,550
SHAPE00868,46.054073,11.762956,551
SHAPE00868,46.05421,11.762822,552
SHAPE00868,46.054325,11.762631,553
SHAPE00868,46.054474,11.762446,554
SHAPE00868,46.054775,11.762436,555
SHAPE00868,46.054867,11.762592,556
SHAPE00868,46.05495,11.762745,557
SHAPE00868,46.05513,11.762883,558
SHAPE00868,46.055637,11.763104,559
SHAPE00868,46.055843,11.76315,560
SHAPE00868,46.056015,11.763101,561
SHAPE00868,46.05633,11.762892,562
SHAPE00868,46.05656,11.762736,563
SHAPE00868,46.05682,11.762683,564
SHAPE00868,46.0571,11.762728,565
SHAPE00868,46.0579,11.763128,566
SHAPE00868,46.058064,11.763317,567
SHAPE00868,46.058437,11.763609,568
SHAPE00868,46.05882,11.763734,569
SHAPE00868,46.05894,11.763713,570
SHAPE00868,46.059048,11.763656,571
SHAPE00868,46.05915,11.763461,572
SHAPE00868,46.0593,11.763241,573
SHAPE00868,46.05941,11.763051,574
SHAPE00868,46.059628,11.762859,575
SHAPE00868,46.059986,11.762608,576
SHAPE00868,46.060337,11.762507,577
SHAPE00868,46.0604,11.762519,578
SHAPE00868,46.06043,11.762538,579
SHAPE00868,46.060444,11.762549,580
SHAPE00868,46.060444,11.762549,581
SHAPE00868,46.060455,11.762558,582
SHAPE00868,46.06048,11.762597,583
SHAPE00868,46.06068,11.763334,584
SHAPE00868,46.060703,11.763416,585
SHAPE00868,46.060722,11.763471,586
SHAPE00868,46.06075,11.7635,587
SHAPE00868,46.060814,11.763529,588
SHAPE00868,46.060883,11.76352,589
SHAPE00868,46.060993,11.763472,590
SHAPE00868,46.061165,11.763369,591
SHAPE00868,46.061306,11.76335,592
SHAPE00868,46.06143,11.763354,593
SHAPE00868,46.06151,11.763387,594
SHAPE00868,46.061577,11.763427,595
SHAPE00868,46.061672,11.76353,596
SHAPE00868,46.06188,11.763762,597
SHAPE00868,46.06204,11.763888,598
SHAPE00868,46.0622,11.763947,599
SHAPE00868,46.06241,11.763966,600
SHAPE00868,46.062565,11.763948,601
SHAPE00868,46.062706,11.763927,602
SHAPE00868,46.06293,11.763959,603
SHAPE00868,46.063168,11.764003,604
SHAPE00868,46.063435,11.76406,605
SHAPE00868,46.06395,11.764188,606
SHAPE00868,46.06419,11.764269,607
SHAPE00868,46.06476,11.764481,608
SHAPE00868,46.065098,11.764587,609
SHAPE00868,46.065388,11.764626,610
SHAPE00868,46.06573,11.764647,611
SHAPE00868,46.066044,11.764645,612
SHAPE00868,46.066463,11.764592,613
SHAPE00868,46.0668,11.764442,614
SHAPE00868,46.067078,11.764277,615
SHAPE00868,46.067474,11.76393,616
SHAPE00868,46.06861,11.7633,617
SHAPE00868,46.069103,11.762884,618
SHAPE00868,46.069214,11.762752,619
SHAPE00868,46.069366,11.762572,620
SHAPE00868,46.069477,11.762346,621
SHAPE00868,46.06961,11.762154,622
SHAPE00868,46.06969,11.762086,623
SHAPE00868,46.069782,11.762074,624
SHAPE00868,46.070114,11.76204,625
SHAPE00868,46.07041,11.761944,626
SHAPE00868,46.070793,11.761748,627
SHAPE00868,46.07092,11.761727,628
SHAPE00868,46.071068,11.761822,629
SHAPE00868,46.07129,11.762032,630
SHAPE00868,46.071774,11.762186,631
SHAPE00868,46.07214,11.762386,632
SHAPE00868,46.07291,11.762962,633
SHAPE00868,46.073364,11.763462,634
SHAPE00868,46.07357,11.763473,635
SHAPE00868,46.074394,11.763346,636
SHAPE00868,46.0746,11.763434,637
SHAPE00868,46.074852,11.763974,638
SHAPE00868,46.07516,11.764422,639
SHAPE00868,46.075676,11.764877,640
SHAPE00868,46.076237,11.765264,641
SHAPE00868,46.077045,11.765768,642
SHAPE00868,46.07787,11.766196,643
SHAPE00868,46.07828,11.766384,644
SHAPE00868,46.07854,11.766445,645
SHAPE00868,46.078808,11.766387,646
SHAPE00868,46.083622,11.764618,647
SHAPE00868,46.084095,11.76445,648
SHAPE00868,46.08429,11.764407,649
SHAPE00868,46.084602,11.764381,650
SHAPE00868,46.08438,11.764257,651
SHAPE00868,46.084206,11.764204,652
SHAPE00868,46.083836,11.764215,653
SHAPE00868,46.083656,11.764154,654
SHAPE00868,46.08361,11.764134,655
SHAPE00868,46.08361,11.764134,656
SHAPE00868,46.083656,11.764154,657
SHAPE00868,46.083836,11.764215,658
SHAPE00868,46.084206,11.764204,659
SHAPE00868,46.08438,11.764257,660
SHAPE00868,46.084602,11.764381,661
SHAPE00868,46.084827,11.764362,662
SHAPE00868,46.08512,11.764317,663
SHAPE00868,46.0853,11.764277,664
SHAPE00868,46.085434,11.764216,665
SHAPE00868,46.08628,11.76418,666
SHAPE00868,46.087154,11.764061,667
SHAPE00868,46.087826,11.763797,668
SHAPE00868,46.0894,11.763207,669
SHAPE00868,46.09013,11.762973,670
SHAPE00868,46.09035,11.762832,671
SHAPE00868,46.090637,11.762579,672
SHAPE00868,46.091198,11.762252,673
SHAPE00868,46.091244,11.762225,674
SHAPE00868,46.09155,11.762049,675
SHAPE00868,46.091843,11.761905,676
SHAPE00868,46.092186,11.761761,677
SHAPE00868,46.09232,11.761704,678
SHAPE00868,46.0924,11.761681,679
SHAPE00868,46.092525,11.761643,680
SHAPE00868,46.09267,11.761601,681
SHAPE00868,46.092735,11.761589,682
SHAPE00868,46.092735,11.761589,683
SHAPE00868,46.09285,11.761567,684
SHAPE00868,46.09319,11.761554,685
SHAPE00868,46.093315,11.761537,686
SHAPE00868,46.093536,11.761575,687
SHAPE00868,46.093857,11.761598,688
SHAPE00868,46.094044,11.761659,689
SHAPE00868,46.094227,11.761761,690
SHAPE00868,46.094273,11.761799,691
SHAPE00868,46.09441,11.761915,692
SHAPE00868,46.09463,11.762159,693
SHAPE00868,46.09736,11.765382,694
SHAPE00868,46.101974,11.770548,695
SHAPE00868,46.10268,11.771914,696
SHAPE00868,46.102913,11.772174,697
SHAPE00868,46.103157,11.772362,698
SHAPE00868,46.103573,11.772549,699
SHAPE00868,46.10385,11.772572,700
SHAPE00868,46.104088,11.772558,701
SHAPE00868,46.104214,11.772557,702
SHAPE00868,46.104446,11.772556,703
SHAPE00868,46.104565,11.772593,704
SHAPE00868,46.104683,11.772678,705
SHAPE00868,46.105244,11.773152,706
SHAPE00868,46.105404,11.773254,707
SHAPE00868,46.105614,11.773274,708
SHAPE00868,46.105865,11.773261,709
SHAPE00868,46.10598,11.773284,710
SHAPE00868,46.10609,11.773377,711
SHAPE00868,46.10632,11.773624,712
SHAPE00868,46.106487,11.773806,713
SHAPE00868,46.106647,11.773959,714
SHAPE00868,46.106754,11.774035,715
SHAPE00868,46.106754,11.774035,716
SHAPE00868,46.106808,11.774074,717
SHAPE00868,46.10682,11.774083,718
SHAPE00868,46.106903,11.774146,719
SHAPE00868,46.10699,11.774268,720
SHAPE00868,46.107323,11.775149,721
SHAPE00868,46.107773,11.776653,722
SHAPE00868,46.108177,11.777576,723
SHAPE00868,46.10848,11.777896,724
SHAPE00868,46.10875,11.778124,725
SHAPE00868,46.10893,11.778184,726
SHAPE00868,46.109257,11.778148,727
SHAPE00868,46.11051,11.778028,728
SHAPE00868,46.1107,11.77801,729
SHAPE00868,46.111797,11.778101,730
SHAPE00868,46.11203,11.778008,731
SHAPE00868,46.112453,11.777658,732
SHAPE00868,46.112926,11.77739,733
SHAPE00868,46.11402,11.776914,734
SHAPE00868,46.115463,11.776464,735
SHAPE00868,46.116276,11.776093,736
SHAPE00868,46.11698,11.775683,737
SHAPE00868,46.11719,11.775679,738
SHAPE00868,46.117416,11.775759,739
SHAPE00868,46.11827,11.776207,740
SHAPE00868,46.11859,11.776326,741
SHAPE00868,46.11891,11.776341,742
SHAPE00868,46.119442,11.775984,743
SHAPE00868,46.120617,11.774632,744
SHAPE00868,46.121174,11.774058,745
SHAPE00868,46.121227,11.774006,746
SHAPE00868,46.12154,11.773784,747
SHAPE00868,46.121777,11.773682,748
SHAPE00868,46.12193,11.773656,749
SHAPE00868,46.122234,11.77361,750
SHAPE00868,46.1223,11.773584,751
SHAPE00868,46.12236,11.773548,752
SHAPE00868,46.122486,11.773441,753
SHAPE00868,46.122723,11.773219,754
SHAPE00868,46.122826,11.7731,755
SHAPE00868,46.12292,11.772966,756
SHAPE00868,46.12311,11.772674,757
SHAPE00868,46.123337,11.772325,758
SHAPE00868,46.123493,11.772106,759
SHAPE00868,46.123615,11.772006,760
SHAPE00868,46.123753,11.771926,761
SHAPE00868,46.123955,11.771818,762
SHAPE00868,46.12422,11.771678,763
SHAPE00868,46.12452,11.771598,764
SHAPE00868,46.124737,11.771499,765
SHAPE00868,46.125027,11.771338,766
SHAPE00868,46.125305,11.771118,767
SHAPE00868,46.125637,11.770661,768
SHAPE00868,46.12602,11.770132,769
SHAPE00868,46.12624,11.769834,770
SHAPE00868,46.126507,11.769668,771
SHAPE00868,46.126705,11.769654,772
SHAPE00868,46.127205,11.76964,773
SHAPE00868,46.128036,11.76954,774
SHAPE00868,46.12839,11.769371,775
SHAPE00868,46.128567,11.769287,776
SHAPE00868,46.129044,11.769002,777
SHAPE00868,46.129204,11.76896,778
SHAPE00868,46.13033,11.769363,779
SHAPE00868,46.130524,11.769391,780
SHAPE00868,46.130768,11.769347,781
SHAPE00868,46.131405,11.768996,782
SHAPE00868,46.131405,11.768996,783
SHAPE00868,46.131493,11.768947,784
SHAPE00868,46.132072,11.768626,785
SHAPE00868,46.132248,11.768587,786
SHAPE00868,46.13244,11.768612,787
SHAPE00868,46.132603,11.768768,788
SHAPE00868,46.132828,11.769053,789
SHAPE00868,46.13319,11.769485,790
SHAPE00868,46.133278,11.769589,791
SHAPE00868,46.13345,11.769746,792
SHAPE00868,46.133568,11.769796,793
SHAPE00868,46.13399,11.769852,794
SHAPE00868,46.134434,11.769812,795
SHAPE00868,46.1349,11.769609,796
SHAPE00868,46.13617,11.769295,797
SHAPE00868,46.136456,11.769287,798
SHAPE00868,46.136692,11.769435,799
SHAPE00868,46.137203,11.769896,800
SHAPE00868,46.13778,11.770376,801
SHAPE00868,46.138058,11.770631,802
SHAPE00868,46.13831,11.771221,803
SHAPE00868,46.138435,11.771514,804
SHAPE00868,46.1387,11.772122,805
SHAPE00868,46.13902,11.772627,806
SHAPE00868,46.139328,11.77301,807
SHAPE00868,46.139526,11.773295,808
SHAPE00868,46.13956,11.77344,809
SHAPE00868,46.13959,11.773561,810
SHAPE00868,46.13959,11.773705,811
SHAPE00868,46.13965,11.773843,812
SHAPE00868,46.13969,11.773883,813
SHAPE00868,46.13974,11.773908,814
SHAPE00868,46.13978,11.773913,815
SHAPE00868,46.139812,11.773908,816
SHAPE00868,46.139893,11.773857,817
SHAPE00868,46.139942,11.77378,818
SHAPE00868,46.14017,11.773657,819
SHAPE00868,46.140465,11.773695,820
SHAPE00868,46.140533,11.773727,821
SHAPE00868,46.14061,11.773764,822
SHAPE00868,46.14061,11.773764,823
SHAPE00868,46.140774,11.77384,824
SHAPE00868,46.14117,11.774112,825
SHAPE00868,46.14139,11.774295,826
SHAPE00868,46.141533,11.774414,827
SHAPE00868,46.141747,11.774626,828
SHAPE00868,46.14185,11.774808,829
SHAPE00868,46.141964,11.775096,830
SHAPE00868,46.142094,11.775444,831
SHAPE00868,46.142197,11.775824,832
SHAPE00868,46.142414,11.776853,833
SHAPE00868,46.14266,11.77791,834
SHAPE00868,46.142807,11.778599,835
SHAPE00868,46.142868,11.778749,836
SHAPE00868,46.14307,11.779077,837
SHAPE00868,46.143406,11.779697,838
SHAPE00868,46.143536,11.779983,839
SHAPE00868,46.143597,11.780185,840
SHAPE00868,46.14366,11.78054,841
SHAPE00868,46.14372,11.780973,842
SHAPE00868,46.14372,11.781233,843
SHAPE00868,46.14368,11.781573,844
SHAPE00868,46.14359,11.781859,845
SHAPE00868,46.1435,11.782186,846
SHAPE00868,46.143486,11.782415,847
SHAPE00868,46.14349,11.782646,848
SHAPE00868,46.143524,11.782854,849
SHAPE00868,46.1436,11.783002,850
SHAPE00868,46.144012,11.783416,851
SHAPE00868,46.144096,11.783511,852
SHAPE00868,46.14426,11.783813,853
SHAPE00868,46.144444,11.784232,854
SHAPE00868,46.14446,11.784263,855
SHAPE00868,46.144485,11.784328,856
SHAPE00868,46.144543,11.784483,857
SHAPE00868,46.144756,11.784988,858
SHAPE00868,46.14495,11.785296,859
SHAPE00868,46.145023,11.785407,860
SHAPE00868,46.14519,11.78571,861
SHAPE00868,46.145237,11.78579,862
SHAPE00868,46.14539,11.78606,863
SHAPE00868,46.14539,11.78606,864
SHAPE00868,46.14596,11.787062,865
SHAPE00868,46.146053,11.787414,866
SHAPE00868,46.146183,11.788129,867
SHAPE00868,46.14637,11.788857,868
SHAPE00868,46.146507,11.789253,869
SHAPE00868,46.14666,11.789546,870
SHAPE00868,46.146854,11.789778,871
SHAPE00868,46.14692,11.789852,872
SHAPE00868,46.147133,11.790069,873
SHAPE00868,46.147263,11.790169,874
SHAPE00868,46.147476,11.79028,875
SHAPE00868,46.14819,11.790605,876
SHAPE00868,46.148617,11.790908,877
SHAPE00868,46.14894,11.791108,878
SHAPE00868,46.149292,11.791222,879
SHAPE00868,46.149548,11.791304,880
SHAPE00868,46.14968,11.791475,881
SHAPE00868,46.14989,11.791749,882
SHAPE00868,46.14992,11.791795,883
SHAPE00868,46.14992,11.791795,884
SHAPE00868,46.15009,11.792041,885
SHAPE00868,46.150177,11.792214,886
SHAPE00868,46.150284,11.792505,887
SHAPE00868,46.150352,11.792791,888
SHAPE00868,46.15038,11.79294,889
SHAPE00868,46.1504,11.793124,890
SHAPE00868,46.150417,11.793427,891
SHAPE00868,46.15043,11.793625,892
SHAPE00868,46.15045,11.793996,893
SHAPE00868,46.150463,11.794107,894
SHAPE00868,46.150486,11.794193,895
SHAPE00868,46.150517,11.79427,896
SHAPE00868,46.150543,11.794323,897
SHAPE00868,46.15062,11.794473,898
SHAPE00868,46.15062,11.794473,899
SHAPE00868,46.150734,11.794695,900
SHAPE00868,46.15081,11.794856,901
SHAPE00868,46.150898,11.795091,902
SHAPE00868,46.150925,11.795209,903
SHAPE00868,46.150955,11.795355,904
SHAPE00868,46.150974,11.795458,905
SHAPE00868,46.150986,11.795582,906
SHAPE00868,46.150986,11.795709,907
SHAPE00868,46.150974,11.795931,908
SHAPE00868,46.15097,11.795989,909
SHAPE00868,46.150948,11.796167,910
SHAPE00868,46.150906,11.796496,911
SHAPE00868,46.15089,11.796625,912
SHAPE00868,46.150867,11.79686,913
SHAPE00868,46.15086,11.796983,914
SHAPE00868,46.150852,11.797064,915
SHAPE00868,46.150845,11.797204,916
SHAPE00868,46.150833,11.797302,917
SHAPE00868,46.150806,11.797397,918
SHAPE00868,46.150784,11.797483,919
SHAPE00868,46.150764,11.797604,920
SHAPE00868,46.150745,11.797726,921
SHAPE00868,46.15073,11.797884,922
SHAPE00868,46.150726,11.797983,923
SHAPE00868,46.15073,11.798066,924
SHAPE00868,46.15075,11.798294,925
SHAPE00868,46.150753,11.798325,926
SHAPE00868,46.150772,11.798444,927
SHAPE00868,46.150776,11.79848,928
SHAPE00868,46.150837,11.798837,929
SHAPE00868,46.15088,11.799059,930
SHAPE00868,46.15093,11.79938,931
SHAPE00868,46.15103,11.799729,932
SHAPE00868,46.151062,11.79981,933
SHAPE00868,46.151077,11.79984,934
SHAPE00868,46.151226,11.800132,935
SHAPE00868,46.151268,11.80019,936
SHAPE00868,46.15135,11.800302,937
SHAPE00868,46.151474,11.800427,938
SHAPE00868,46.15174,11.800717,939
SHAPE00868,46.151894,11.800852,940
SHAPE00868,46.151894,11.800852,941
SHAPE00868,46.151966,11.800916,942
SHAPE00868,46.15236,11.801221,943
SHAPE00868,46.152485,11.801339,944
SHAPE00868,46.152824,11.801801,945
SHAPE00868,46.15296,11.802027,946
SHAPE00868,46.154068,11.803733,947
SHAPE00868,46.154213,11.803938,948
SHAPE00868,46.154423,11.804148,949
SHAPE00868,46.15447,11.804195,950
SHAPE00868,46.154556,11.804293,951
SHAPE00868,46.154644,11.804427,952
SHAPE00868,46.154804,11.804699,953
SHAPE00868,46.154816,11.804721,954
SHAPE00868,46.154835,11.804752,955
SHAPE00868,46.154854,11.80478,956
SHAPE00868,46.154877,11.804839,957
SHAPE00868,46.154892,11.804914,958
SHAPE00868,46.154896,11.804999,959
SHAPE00868,46.154858,11.805085,960
SHAPE00868,46.1548,11.805214,961
SHAPE00868,46.15473,11.805355,962
SHAPE00868,46.154617,11.805611,963
SHAPE00868,46.154568,11.805778,964
SHAPE00868,46.154556,11.80585,965
SHAPE00868,46.154507,11.806025,966
SHAPE00868,46.154503,11.806134,967
SHAPE00868,46.15449,11.806224,968
SHAPE00868,46.15449,11.806224,969
SHAPE00868,46.154488,11.806341,970
SHAPE00868,46.154488,11.806467,971
SHAPE00868,46.15451,11.806625,972
SHAPE00868,46.15464,11.807178,973
SHAPE00868,46.15473,11.807477,974
SHAPE00868,46.15477,11.807648,975
SHAPE00868,46.15514,11.810641,976
SHAPE00868,46.15526,11.811479,977
SHAPE00868,46.155315,11.81188,978
SHAPE00868,46.155376,11.812303,979
SHAPE00868,46.155464,11.812653,980
SHAPE00868,46.155613,11.813119,981
SHAPE00868,46.155865,11.813719,982
SHAPE00868,46.155872,11.813938,983
SHAPE00868,46.155865,11.814006,984
SHAPE00868,46.15583,11.814039,985
SHAPE00868,46.155807,11.814087,986
SHAPE00868,46.155796,11.814141,987
SHAPE00868,46.155804,11.814198,988
SHAPE00868,46.15582,11.814248,989
SHAPE00868,46.155846,11.814282,990
SHAPE00868,46.155876,11.814304,991
SHAPE00868,46.15591,11.814311,992
SHAPE00868,46.155964,11.814371,993
SHAPE00868,46.156116,11.814453,994
SHAPE00868,46.156258,11.814637,995
SHAPE00868,46.156445,11.815091,996
SHAPE00868,46.156475,11.815162,997
SHAPE00868,46.156475,11.815162,998
SHAPE00868,46.157032,11.816504,999
SHAPE00868,46.157406,11.817323,1000
SHAPE00868,46.15763,11.817611,1001
SHAPE00868,46.157833,11.817812,1002
SHAPE00868,46.15981,11.819558,1003
SHAPE00868,46.160103,11.819819,1004
SHAPE00868,46.16056,11.820223,1005
SHAPE00868,46.16073,11.820356,1006
SHAPE00868,46.16073,11.820356,1007
SHAPE00868,46.160778,11.820397,1008
SHAPE00868,46.160877,11.82047,1009
SHAPE00868,46.160984,11.820532,1010
SHAPE00868,46.161106,11.820579,1011
SHAPE00868,46.161236,11.820623,1012
SHAPE00868,46.16147,11.820674,1013
SHAPE00868,46.1619,11.820755,1014
SHAPE00868,46.162388,11.820839,1015
SHAPE00868,46.162617,11.820878,1016
SHAPE00868,46.16356,11.821052,1017
SHAPE00868,46.166004,11.821362,1018
SHAPE00868,46.167217,11.82151,1019
SHAPE00868,46.167828,11.821582,1020
SHAPE00868,46.168423,11.821666,1021
SHAPE00868,46.16861,11.821704,1022
SHAPE00868,46.168972,11.821812,1023
SHAPE00868,46.16988,11.822092,1024
SHAPE00868,46.170135,11.822305,1025
SHAPE00868,46.170322,11.822545,1026
SHAPE00868,46.17048,11.822768,1027
SHAPE00868,46.170494,11.82288,1028
SHAPE00868,46.17047,11.822996,1029
SHAPE00868,46.170437,11.823079,1030
SHAPE00868,46.17042,11.823188,1031
SHAPE00868,46.170433,11.823283,1032
SHAPE00868,46.170467,11.823366,1033
SHAPE00868,46.170525,11.823428,1034
SHAPE00868,46.170586,11.82346,1035
SHAPE00868,46.17066,11.823456,1036
SHAPE00868,46.17072,11.823418,1037
SHAPE00868,46.170776,11.823339,1038
SHAPE00868,46.17084,11.823311,1039
SHAPE00868,46.17093,11.823342,1040
SHAPE00868,46.171055,11.823503,1041
SHAPE00868,46.171307,11.823844,1042
SHAPE00868,46.171345,11.823954,1043
SHAPE00868,46.171432,11.824293,1044
SHAPE00868,46.17144,11.824331,1045
SHAPE00868,46.171482,11.824586,1046
SHAPE00868,46.171482,11.824586,1047
SHAPE00868,46.171566,11.825109,1048
SHAPE00868,46.171623,11.82539,1049
SHAPE00868,46.171684,11.825583,1050
SHAPE00868,46.17174,11.82574,1051
SHAPE00868,46.17181,11.825871,1052
SHAPE00868,46.171993,11.826082,1053
SHAPE00868,46.172165,11.826217,1054
SHAPE00868,46.172318,11.826324,1055
SHAPE00868,46.173622,11.827087,1056
SHAPE00868,46.1745,11.827615,1057
SHAPE00868,46.1747,11.827729,1058
SHAPE00868,46.174732,11.827747,1059
SHAPE00868,46.17472,11.827785,1060
SHAPE00868,46.17469,11.827912,1061
SHAPE00868,46.17448,11.828644,1062
SHAPE00868,46.17448,11.828644,1063
SHAPE00868,46.17469,11.827912,1064
SHAPE00868,46.17472,11.827785,1065
SHAPE00868,46.174732,11.827747,1066
SHAPE00868,46.174896,11.827845,1067
SHAPE00868,46.175213,11.828036,1068
SHAPE00868,46.175293,11.828066,1069
SHAPE00868,46.175404,11.828106,1070
SHAPE00868,46.17551,11.828136,1071
SHAPE00868,46.17557,11.828179,1072
SHAPE00868,46.175613,11.828268,1073
SHAPE00868,46.175625,11.828334,1074
SHAPE00868,46.175648,11.828531,1075
SHAPE00868,46.17567,11.828746,1076
SHAPE00868,46.17568,11.828798,1077
SHAPE00868,46.175724,11.829165,1078
SHAPE00868,46.175735,11.829268,1079
SHAPE00868,46.175743,11.8294,1080
SHAPE00868,46.175755,11.829534,1081
SHAPE00868,46.175743,11.829627,1082
SHAPE00868,46.175724,11.82984,1083
SHAPE00868,46.175663,11.830497,1084
SHAPE00868,46.175686,11.830523,1085
SHAPE00868,46.175724,11.830537,1086
SHAPE00868,46.175747,11.83055,1087
SHAPE00868,46.175976,11.830544,1088
SHAPE00868,46.176342,11.830567,1089
SHAPE00868,46.17639,11.830569,1090
SHAPE00868,46.177208,11.830599,1091
SHAPE00868,46.177242,11.830615,1092
SHAPE00868,46.177296,11.830679,1093
SHAPE00868,46.17733,11.830742,1094
SHAPE00868,46.177418,11.830953,1095
SHAPE00868,46.177494,11.83113,1096
SHAPE00868,46.1775,11.831152,1097
SHAPE00868,46.177536,11.831222,1098
SHAPE00868,46.17759,11.831333,1099
SHAPE00868,46.17759,11.831333,1100
SHAPE00868,46.177597,11.831348,1101
SHAPE00868,46.177643,11.831435,1102
SHAPE00868,46.177704,11.831553,1103
SHAPE00868,46.177788,11.831719,1104
SHAPE00868,46.177853,11.831832,1105
SHAPE00868,46.17789,11.831897,1106
SHAPE00868,46.177925,11.831938,1107
SHAPE00868,46.17795,11.831957,1108
SHAPE00868,46.178158,11.832075,1109
SHAPE00868,46.178394,11.832192,1110
SHAPE00868,46.178604,11.832291,1111
SHAPE00868,46.17879,11.832376,1112
SHAPE00868,46.178947,11.832454,1113
SHAPE00868,46.17906,11.832493,1114
SHAPE00868,46.179157,11.832505,1115
SHAPE00868,46.179417,11.832465,1116
SHAPE00868,46.179535,11.832446,1117
SHAPE00868,46.179554,11.832441,1118
SHAPE00868,46.179554,11.832441,1119
SHAPE00868,46.179962,11.832334,1120
SHAPE00868,46.180008,11.832322,1121
SHAPE00868,46.181164,11.832016,1122
SHAPE00868,46.181435,11.831946,1123
SHAPE00868,46.181458,11.831939,1124
SHAPE00868,46.18153,11.831921,1125
SHAPE00868,46.18231,11.831716,1126
SHAPE00868,46.18235,11.831704,1127
SHAPE00868,46.18235,11.831704,1128
SHAPE00868,46.182392,11.831693,1129
SHAPE00868,46.18377,11.831324,1130
SHAPE00868,46.1858,11.830778,1131
SHAPE00868,46.185818,11.830772,1132
SHAPE00868,46.18593,11.830745,1133
SHAPE00868,46.18689,11.830502,1134
SHAPE00870,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00870,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00870,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00870,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00870,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE00870,46.0702,11.117316,6
SHAPE00870,46.07022,11.117258,7
SHAPE00870,46.070248,11.117165,8
SHAPE00870,46.070263,11.117091,9
SHAPE00870,46.07026,11.116964,10
SHAPE00870,46.070217,11.116821,11
SHAPE00870,46.07017,11.116735,12
SHAPE00870,46.07004,11.116528,13
SHAPE00870,46.069996,11.116436,14
SHAPE00870,46.069973,11.116385,15
SHAPE00870,46.069916,11.116275,16
SHAPE00870,46.069897,11.116127,17
SHAPE00870,46.069916,11.116115,18
SHAPE00870,46.06993,11.116096,19
SHAPE00870,46.069946,11.116072,20
SHAPE00870,46.069958,11.116032,21
SHAPE00870,46.069965,11.115988,22
SHAPE00870,46.06996,11.115945,23
SHAPE00870,46.069954,11.115918,24
SHAPE00870,46.06994,11.115884,25
SHAPE00870,46.069927,11.11587,26
SHAPE00870,46.069912,11.115852,27
SHAPE00870,46.069942,11.115739,28
SHAPE00870,46.06995,11.115718,29
SHAPE00870,46.070282,11.11449,30
SHAPE00870,46.070286,11.114478,31
SHAPE00870,46.07032,11.114357,32
SHAPE00870,46.07033,11.114365,33
SHAPE00870,46.07036,11.114376,34
SHAPE00870,46.070385,11.114381,35
SHAPE00870,46.070415,11.114374,36
SHAPE00870,46.07045,11.114356,37
SHAPE00870,46.070477,11.114326,38
SHAPE00870,46.070496,11.114286,39
SHAPE00870,46.070507,11.114246,40
SHAPE00870,46.07051,11.114204,41
SHAPE00870,46.070507,11.114161,42
SHAPE00870,46.070534,11.113985,43
SHAPE00870,46.07056,11.11383,44
SHAPE00870,46.0707,11.113555,45
SHAPE00870,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE00870,46.07073,11.113492,47
SHAPE00870,46.070766,11.113402,48
SHAPE00870,46.07082,11.113278,49
SHAPE00870,46.07085,11.113192,50
SHAPE00870,46.070858,11.113114,51
SHAPE00870,46.07086,11.113074,52
SHAPE00870,46.07086,11.113022,53
SHAPE00870,46.07086,11.11297,54
SHAPE00870,46.070854,11.112898,55
SHAPE00870,46.070847,11.112837,56
SHAPE00870,46.070816,11.112666,57
SHAPE00870,46.070805,11.112588,58
SHAPE00870,46.070698,11.112243,59
SHAPE00870,46.07068,11.112181,60
SHAPE00870,46.070637,11.11202,61
SHAPE00870,46.070602,11.11187,62
SHAPE00870,46.070583,11.111745,63
SHAPE00870,46.07057,11.111507,64
SHAPE00870,46.07058,11.111122,65
SHAPE00870,46.07063,11.110779,66
SHAPE00870,46.070637,11.110715,67
SHAPE00870,46.070656,11.110626,68
SHAPE00870,46.07067,11.110578,69
SHAPE00870,46.07072,11.110377,70
SHAPE00870,46.070805,11.110129,71
SHAPE00870,46.07087,11.109967,72
SHAPE00870,46.07089,11.109916,73
SHAPE00870,46.070976,11.10972,74
SHAPE00870,46.07105,11.109579,75
SHAPE00870,46.07109,11.109494,76
SHAPE00870,46.07105,11.109415,77
SHAPE00870,46.07115,11.109276,78
SHAPE00870,46.07131,11.108974,79
SHAPE00870,46.07139,11.108426,80
SHAPE00870,46.071453,11.10832,81
SHAPE00870,46.071484,11.108276,82
SHAPE00870,46.071503,11.108265,83
SHAPE00870,46.071518,11.108267,84
SHAPE00870,46.071545,11.108279,85
SHAPE00870,46.07156,11.108286,86
SHAPE00870,46.07158,11.108292,87
SHAPE00870,46.0716,11.108285,88
SHAPE00870,46.071644,11.10825,89
SHAPE00870,46.07186,11.107976,90
SHAPE00870,46.072075,11.107753,91
SHAPE00870,46.072086,11.107734,92
SHAPE00870,46.072098,11.107707,93
SHAPE00870,46.072117,11.107637,94
SHAPE00870,46.072124,11.107615,95
SHAPE00870,46.07214,11.107592,96
SHAPE00870,46.072155,11.107567,97
SHAPE00870,46.072197,11.107515,98
SHAPE00870,46.072243,11.107462,99
SHAPE00870,46.072285,11.107407,100
SHAPE00870,46.072334,11.10732,101
SHAPE00870,46.07238,11.107234,102
SHAPE00870,46.072414,11.107154,103
SHAPE00870,46.07244,11.107068,104
SHAPE00870,46.072445,11.107036,105
SHAPE00870,46.07245,11.107001,106
SHAPE00870,46.07245,11.106967,107
SHAPE00870,46.07245,11.106922,108
SHAPE00870,46.072453,11.106851,109
SHAPE00870,46.072456,11.106767,110
SHAPE00870,46.07247,11.106693,111
SHAPE00870,46.07249,11.106645,112
SHAPE00870,46.07266,11.106433,113
SHAPE00870,46.072872,11.106188,114
SHAPE00870,46.072968,11.106102,115
SHAPE00870,46.072987,11.106084,116
SHAPE00870,46.072998,11.10607,117
SHAPE00870,46.07301,11.106051,118
SHAPE00870,46.073013,11.10603,119
SHAPE00870,46.073013,11.106006,120
SHAPE00870,46.072987,11.105846,121
SHAPE00870,46.072983,11.105835,122
SHAPE00870,46.072987,11.105825,123
SHAPE00870,46.072987,11.105817,124
SHAPE00870,46.072994,11.105806,125
SHAPE00870,46.073,11.105798,126
SHAPE00870,46.073013,11.105789,127
SHAPE00870,46.073154,11.105728,128
SHAPE00870,46.073166,11.105719,129
SHAPE00870,46.073174,11.105705,130
SHAPE00870,46.07318,11.105693,131
SHAPE00870,46.07319,11.105675,132
SHAPE00870,46.0732,11.105651,133
SHAPE00870,46.073246,11.105595,134
SHAPE00870,46.073257,11.105586,135
SHAPE00870,46.07327,11.105583,136
SHAPE00870,46.073353,11.105571,137
SHAPE00870,46.073402,11.105508,138
SHAPE00870,46.073418,11.105469,139
SHAPE00870,46.07358,11.10492,140
SHAPE00870,46.073647,11.104707,141
SHAPE00870,46.0737,11.104562,142
SHAPE00870,46.07372,11.10453,143
SHAPE00870,46.073788,11.104409,144
SHAPE00870,46.074005,11.10412,145
SHAPE00870,46.074207,11.103875,146
SHAPE00870,46.074234,11.103835,147
SHAPE00870,46.07426,11.103786,148
SHAPE00870,46.074287,11.103699,149
SHAPE00870,46.07431,11.103601,150
SHAPE00870,46.074547,11.102587,151
SHAPE00870,46.07459,11.102445,152
SHAPE00870,46.074635,11.10233,153
SHAPE00870,46.074726,11.102169,154
SHAPE00870,46.07482,11.102035,155
SHAPE00870,46.0749,11.101938,156
SHAPE00870,46.074947,11.101903,157
SHAPE00870,46.07497,11.101893,158
SHAPE00870,46.07499,11.101892,159
SHAPE00870,46.07502,11.101905,160
SHAPE00870,46.075043,11.101926,161
SHAPE00870,46.07524,11.102201,162
SHAPE00870,46.075287,11.102253,163
SHAPE00870,46.075333,11.102281,164
SHAPE00870,46.075356,11.102291,165
SHAPE00870,46.075394,11.102294,166
SHAPE00870,46.075424,11.102285,167
SHAPE00870,46.07547,11.102258,168
SHAPE00870,46.075497,11.102241,169
SHAPE00870,46.07553,11.102208,170
SHAPE00870,46.07557,11.102155,171
SHAPE00870,46.075607,11.102077,172
SHAPE00870,46.07577,11.101741,173
SHAPE00870,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE00870,46.076046,11.101152,175
SHAPE00870,46.076164,11.1009,176
SHAPE00870,46.07621,11.100753,177
SHAPE00870,46.076256,11.100586,178
SHAPE00870,46.07632,11.100484,179
SHAPE00870,46.076427,11.10036,180
SHAPE00870,46.076534,11.100269,181
SHAPE00870,46.07686,11.100068,182
SHAPE00870,46.077194,11.09987,183
SHAPE00870,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE00870,46.077354,11.099769,185
SHAPE00870,46.078064,11.09932,186
SHAPE00870,46.078312,11.099225,187
SHAPE00870,46.078873,11.099085,188
SHAPE00870,46.0793,11.098976,189
SHAPE00870,46.079502,11.098891,190
SHAPE00870,46.079803,11.098705,191
SHAPE00870,46.079987,11.098597,192
SHAPE00870,46.08013,11.098527,193
SHAPE00870,46.080223,11.098455,194
SHAPE00870,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE00870,46.080235,11.098363,196
SHAPE00870,46.08021,11.09834,197
SHAPE00870,46.080193,11.098324,198
SHAPE00870,46.08017,11.098313,199
SHAPE00870,46.08014,11.098309,200
SHAPE00870,46.080112,11.098318,201
SHAPE00870,46.080017,11.098385,202
SHAPE00870,46.079857,11.098487,203
SHAPE00870,46.079712,11.098562,204
SHAPE00870,46.07955,11.098636,205
SHAPE00870,46.07942,11.098692,206
SHAPE00870,46.079323,11.098713,207
SHAPE00870,46.079243,11.098727,208
SHAPE00870,46.079166,11.098731,209
SHAPE00870,46.078957,11.098718,210
SHAPE00870,46.078712,11.098687,211
SHAPE00870,46.078186,11.098604,212
SHAPE00870,46.077957,11.09856,213
SHAPE00870,46.077847,11.098537,214
SHAPE00870,46.077736,11.098502,215
SHAPE00870,46.0775,11.098415,216
SHAPE00870,46.07737,11.098363,217
SHAPE00870,46.077244,11.098311,218
SHAPE00870,46.077023,11.098223,219
SHAPE00870,46.076904,11.098181,220
SHAPE00870,46.07679,11.098143,221
SHAPE00870,46.076595,11.098077,222
SHAPE00870,46.076363,11.098054,223
SHAPE00870,46.07606,11.098083,224
SHAPE00870,46.07588,11.09811,225
SHAPE00870,46.075706,11.098165,226
SHAPE00870,46.075558,11.098218,227
SHAPE00870,46.075558,11.098218,228
SHAPE00870,46.075466,11.098252,229
SHAPE00870,46.075382,11.098306,230
SHAPE00870,46.07522,11.098413,231
SHAPE00870,46.074966,11.098587,232
SHAPE00870,46.07477,11.098717,233
SHAPE00870,46.074284,11.0989,234
SHAPE00870,46.07404,11.098925,235
SHAPE00870,46.073414,11.098906,236
SHAPE00870,46.072983,11.098899,237
SHAPE00870,46.072792,11.098952,238
SHAPE00870,46.072586,11.099085,239
SHAPE00870,46.072327,11.099328,240
SHAPE00870,46.072067,11.099463,241
SHAPE00870,46.072044,11.099481,242
SHAPE00870,46.072044,11.099481,243
SHAPE00870,46.071777,11.099687,244
SHAPE00870,46.071514,11.09979,245
SHAPE00870,46.071323,11.09979,246
SHAPE00870,46.071156,11.099814,247
SHAPE00870,46.071095,11.099846,248
SHAPE00870,46.071026,11.099928,249
SHAPE00870,46.071003,11.100026,250
SHAPE00870,46.07102,11.100148,251
SHAPE00870,46.071068,11.100227,252
SHAPE00870,46.0712,11.100312,253
SHAPE00870,46.07128,11.100403,254
SHAPE00870,46.071484,11.100784,255
SHAPE00870,46.07152,11.100965,256
SHAPE00870,46.07152,11.101127,257
SHAPE00870,46.071465,11.101282,258
SHAPE00870,46.071243,11.101519,259
SHAPE00870,46.071133,11.101718,260
SHAPE00870,46.071068,11.101769,261
SHAPE00870,46.07104,11.101758,262
SHAPE00870,46.07102,11.101748,263
SHAPE00870,46.071007,11.101669,264
SHAPE00870,46.071007,11.101587,265
SHAPE00870,46.071037,11.101507,266
SHAPE00870,46.071148,11.101349,267
SHAPE00870,46.071217,11.101239,268
SHAPE00870,46.071236,11.10112,269
SHAPE00870,46.071217,11.101033,270
SHAPE00870,46.071194,11.10089,271
SHAPE00870,46.071095,11.100741,272
SHAPE00870,46.07093,11.100627,273
SHAPE00870,46.070812,11.100599,274
SHAPE00870,46.070663,11.10056,275
SHAPE00870,46.070583,11.100575,276
SHAPE00870,46.07049,11.100506,277
SHAPE00870,46.070347,11.100142,278
SHAPE00870,46.070187,11.099988,279
SHAPE00870,46.070103,11.099807,280
SHAPE00870,46.070034,11.0998,281
SHAPE00870,46.06998,11.099839,282
SHAPE00870,46.069954,11.099921,283
SHAPE00870,46.069977,11.100007,284
SHAPE00870,46.07002,11.100105,285
SHAPE00870,46.070118,11.100141,286
SHAPE00870,46.070168,11.100194,287
SHAPE00870,46.07019,11.100262,288
SHAPE00870,46.070213,11.100369,289
SHAPE00870,46.070194,11.100554,290
SHAPE00870,46.070244,11.100703,291
SHAPE00870,46.070328,11.100821,292
SHAPE00870,46.070408,11.100938,293
SHAPE00870,46.070446,11.101047,294
SHAPE00870,46.07045,11.101172,295
SHAPE00870,46.07039,11.101241,296
SHAPE00870,46.07033,11.101235,297
SHAPE00870,46.07026,11.101171,298
SHAPE00870,46.070084,11.100831,299
SHAPE00870,46.069927,11.100531,300
SHAPE00870,46.069878,11.100441,301
SHAPE00870,46.069878,11.100441,302
SHAPE00870,46.069805,11.100312,303
SHAPE00870,46.06962,11.100003,304
SHAPE00870,46.069546,11.099888,305
SHAPE00870,46.069496,11.099702,306
SHAPE00870,46.069542,11.099549,307
SHAPE00870,46.069542,11.099422,308
SHAPE00870,46.06951,11.099231,309
SHAPE00870,46.06947,11.099069,310
SHAPE00870,46.069454,11.098902,311
SHAPE00870,46.069473,11.098794,312
SHAPE00870,46.06954,11.098614,313
SHAPE00870,46.069622,11.098476,314
SHAPE00870,46.069744,11.09831,315
SHAPE00870,46.069794,11.098211,316
SHAPE00870,46.069817,11.097967,317
SHAPE00870,46.06983,11.097754,318
SHAPE00870,46.06984,11.097694,319
SHAPE00870,46.06988,11.097709,320
SHAPE00870,46.06988,11.097709,321
SHAPE00870,46.06984,11.097694,322
SHAPE00870,46.06986,11.097593,323
SHAPE00870,46.069946,11.097347,324
SHAPE00870,46.07008,11.097073,325
SHAPE00870,46.07023,11.0969,326
SHAPE00870,46.070354,11.096717,327
SHAPE00870,46.07049,11.096516,328
SHAPE00870,46.070553,11.096423,329
SHAPE00870,46.070717,11.096248,330
SHAPE00870,46.07098,11.096018,331
SHAPE00870,46.071148,11.095899,332
SHAPE00870,46.071434,11.095636,333
SHAPE00870,46.071815,11.095115,334
SHAPE00870,46.07198,11.094708,335
SHAPE00870,46.072006,11.09452,336
SHAPE00870,46.07205,11.094099,337
SHAPE00870,46.0721,11.093836,338
SHAPE00870,46.072235,11.0937,339
SHAPE00870,46.07237,11.093625,340
SHAPE00870,46.072502,11.093581,341
SHAPE00870,46.072704,11.093575,342
SHAPE00870,46.07289,11.093619,343
SHAPE00870,46.073,11.093651,344
SHAPE00870,46.073105,11.093654,345
SHAPE00870,46.073147,11.093602,346
SHAPE00870,46.073147,11.093602,347
SHAPE00870,46.07317,11.093574,348
SHAPE00870,46.073147,11.093451,349
SHAPE00870,46.07306,11.09341,350
SHAPE00870,46.07294,11.093393,351
SHAPE00870,46.072792,11.093393,352
SHAPE00870,46.072533,11.093337,353
SHAPE00870,46.07239,11.09331,354
SHAPE00870,46.072197,11.093322,355
SHAPE00870,46.07179,11.093305,356
SHAPE00870,46.071674,11.093372,357
SHAPE00870,46.0716,11.093501,358
SHAPE00870,46.07158,11.093661,359
SHAPE00870,46.071575,11.093897,360
SHAPE00870,46.07159,11.094172,361
SHAPE00870,46.07156,11.094417,362
SHAPE00870,46.071484,11.094563,363
SHAPE00870,46.07125,11.094906,364
SHAPE00870,46.071175,11.094966,365
SHAPE00870,46.071068,11.095005,366
SHAPE00870,46.070713,11.095029,367
SHAPE00870,46.07047,11.095055,368
SHAPE00870,46.069996,11.095112,369
SHAPE00870,46.069626,11.095162,370
SHAPE00870,46.069485,11.09518,371
SHAPE00870,46.069485,11.09518,372
SHAPE00870,46.069336,11.095199,373
SHAPE00870,46.069233,11.095306,374
SHAPE00870,46.069096,11.09555,375
SHAPE00870,46.06902,11.095738,376
SHAPE00870,46.068897,11.096229,377
SHAPE00870,46.068832,11.096352,378
SHAPE00870,46.068733,11.096425,379
SHAPE00870,46.06846,11.096434,380
SHAPE00870,46.068356,11.096475,381
SHAPE00870,46.06831,11.096511,382
SHAPE00870,46.068157,11.096635,383
SHAPE00870,46.06792,11.096863,384
SHAPE00870,46.067684,11.097252,385
SHAPE00870,46.067524,11.097435,386
SHAPE00870,46.067123,11.0978,387
SHAPE00870,46.06684,11.097929,388
SHAPE00870,46.06665,11.097976,389
SHAPE00870,46.066414,11.098118,390
SHAPE00870,46.066193,11.098323,391
SHAPE00870,46.066074,11.098515,392
SHAPE00870,46.065964,11.098699,393
SHAPE00870,46.065903,11.09878,394
SHAPE00870,46.065826,11.098834,395
SHAPE00870,46.06578,11.098849,396
SHAPE00870,46.06568,11.098849,397
SHAPE00870,46.065636,11.098835,398
SHAPE00870,46.065544,11.098779,399
SHAPE00870,46.065514,11.098762,400
SHAPE00870,46.06521,11.098298,401
SHAPE00870,46.06505,11.098037,402
SHAPE00870,46.065006,11.097904,403
SHAPE00870,46.064953,11.097664,404
SHAPE00870,46.064907,11.097509,405
SHAPE00870,46.06487,11.097397,406
SHAPE00870,46.064827,11.097297,407
SHAPE00870,46.064827,11.097297,408
SHAPE00870,46.06478,11.097195,409
SHAPE00870,46.064617,11.096875,410
SHAPE00870,46.064587,11.096812,411
SHAPE00870,46.064545,11.096711,412
SHAPE00870,46.064514,11.096613,413
SHAPE00870,46.064507,11.096541,414
SHAPE00870,46.06451,11.096521,415
SHAPE00870,46.06451,11.096445,416
SHAPE00870,46.064533,11.096284,417
SHAPE00870,46.064545,11.096233,418
SHAPE00870,46.06461,11.096033,419
SHAPE00870,46.06465,11.095883,420
SHAPE00870,46.064682,11.095804,421
SHAPE00870,46.06473,11.095753,422
SHAPE00870,46.0648,11.095709,423
SHAPE00870,46.064877,11.095695,424
SHAPE00870,46.065437,11.095731,425
SHAPE00870,46.06558,11.095701,426
SHAPE00870,46.065636,11.095684,427
SHAPE00870,46.06574,11.095621,428
SHAPE00870,46.06574,11.095621,429
SHAPE00870,46.0658,11.095546,430
SHAPE00870,46.065876,11.095423,431
SHAPE00870,46.065952,11.095288,432
SHAPE00870,46.065998,11.095118,433
SHAPE00870,46.066036,11.094934,434
SHAPE00870,46.06612,11.09479,435
SHAPE00870,46.066216,11.094726,436
SHAPE00870,46.066338,11.094657,437
SHAPE00870,46.06638,11.09465,438
SHAPE00870,46.066612,11.094618,439
SHAPE00870,46.066708,11.094627,440
SHAPE00870,46.066868,11.094599,441
SHAPE00870,46.067,11.094525,442
SHAPE00870,46.067127,11.094398,443
SHAPE00870,46.067307,11.09416,444
SHAPE00870,46.067463,11.093966,445
SHAPE00870,46.067616,11.093739,446
SHAPE00870,46.06779,11.093547,447
SHAPE00870,46.06821,11.093163,448
SHAPE00870,46.06847,11.092801,449
SHAPE00870,46.06862,11.09268,450
SHAPE00870,46.068863,11.092554,451
SHAPE00870,46.069176,11.092404,452
SHAPE00870,46.069466,11.092207,453
SHAPE00870,46.0696,11.092046,454
SHAPE00870,46.069664,11.091942,455
SHAPE00870,46.06969,11.091837,456
SHAPE00870,46.069733,11.091396,457
SHAPE00870,46.069748,11.091125,458
SHAPE00870,46.069794,11.090977,459
SHAPE00870,46.06989,11.090859,460
SHAPE00870,46.07013,11.090649,461
SHAPE00870,46.0703,11.09052,462
SHAPE00870,46.070477,11.0904,463
SHAPE00870,46.070652,11.090314,464
SHAPE00870,46.07078,11.090261,465
SHAPE00870,46.071014,11.090166,466
SHAPE00870,46.071384,11.090045,467
SHAPE00870,46.07149,11.090033,468
SHAPE00870,46.071644,11.09003,469
SHAPE00870,46.071926,11.090074,470
SHAPE00870,46.072113,11.090092,471
SHAPE00870,46.07233,11.090085,472
SHAPE00870,46.072495,11.090071,473
SHAPE00870,46.072575,11.090005,474
SHAPE00870,46.072643,11.089914,475
SHAPE00870,46.07273,11.089776,476
SHAPE00870,46.073162,11.08891,477
SHAPE00870,46.07346,11.088484,478
SHAPE00870,46.07356,11.088349,479
SHAPE00870,46.07364,11.088227,480
SHAPE00870,46.073658,11.088145,481
SHAPE00870,46.07366,11.08805,482
SHAPE00870,46.073643,11.087942,483
SHAPE00870,46.0736,11.087869,484
SHAPE00870,46.07357,11.087857,485
SHAPE00870,46.073532,11.08784,486
SHAPE00870,46.07348,11.087842,487
SHAPE00870,46.073418,11.087869,488
SHAPE00870,46.07325,11.088061,489
SHAPE00870,46.07308,11.088305,490
SHAPE00870,46.072975,11.08846,491
SHAPE00870,46.07247,11.089083,492
SHAPE00870,46.072376,11.089147,493
SHAPE00870,46.072235,11.089139,494
SHAPE00870,46.072117,11.089112,495
SHAPE00870,46.07197,11.089136,496
SHAPE00870,46.07192,11.089152,497
SHAPE00870,46.071865,11.089147,498
SHAPE00870,46.071823,11.089122,499
SHAPE00870,46.071796,11.089074,500
SHAPE00870,46.07179,11.089037,501
SHAPE00870,46.071793,11.088969,502
SHAPE00870,46.071823,11.08892,503
SHAPE00870,46.071884,11.088886,504
SHAPE00870,46.07194,11.088861,505
SHAPE00870,46.072136,11.088938,506
SHAPE00870,46.072258,11.088976,507
SHAPE00870,46.072353,11.088987,508
SHAPE00870,46.07243,11.088911,509
SHAPE00870,46.07247,11.088675,510
SHAPE00870,46.072502,11.088467,511
SHAPE00870,46.07251,11.088376,512
SHAPE00870,46.072475,11.088303,513
SHAPE00870,46.072433,11.088279,514
SHAPE00870,46.072376,11.088305,515
SHAPE00870,46.07235,11.088381,516
SHAPE00870,46.072342,11.088477,517
SHAPE00870,46.072353,11.088644,518
SHAPE00870,46.07235,11.08872,519
SHAPE00870,46.07232,11.088795,520
SHAPE00870,46.072254,11.08881,521
SHAPE00870,46.07222,11.088793,522
SHAPE00870,46.07219,11.08875,523
SHAPE00870,46.072155,11.088666,524
SHAPE00870,46.072132,11.088554,525
SHAPE00870,46.072105,11.088387,526
SHAPE00870,46.07214,11.088259,527
SHAPE00870,46.072395,11.087703,528
SHAPE00870,46.07244,11.087593,529
SHAPE00870,46.072433,11.087459,530
SHAPE00870,46.07241,11.087373,531
SHAPE00870,46.07236,11.087326,532
SHAPE00870,46.072292,11.087304,533
SHAPE00870,46.072243,11.08734,534
SHAPE00870,46.07218,11.087382,535
SHAPE00870,46.072117,11.087472,536
SHAPE00870,46.071976,11.087747,537
SHAPE00870,46.07187,11.087797,538
SHAPE00870,46.071793,11.087775,539
SHAPE00870,46.071743,11.087705,540
SHAPE00870,46.07173,11.087601,541
SHAPE00870,46.07176,11.087486,542
SHAPE00870,46.07191,11.087207,543
SHAPE00870,46.072033,11.087013,544
SHAPE00870,46.072124,11.086852,545
SHAPE00870,46.072178,11.086743,546
SHAPE00870,46.072193,11.08661,547
SHAPE00870,46.072136,11.086491,548
SHAPE00870,46.07212,11.08643,549
SHAPE00870,46.07202,11.08643,550
SHAPE00870,46.07196,11.086469,551
SHAPE00870,46.071884,11.086585,552
SHAPE00870,46.071712,11.086868,553
SHAPE00870,46.07155,11.08708,554
SHAPE00870,46.07155,11.08708,555
SHAPE00870,46.07153,11.087108,556
SHAPE00870,46.07139,11.087304,557
SHAPE00870,46.07131,11.087565,558
SHAPE00870,46.070904,11.088063,559
SHAPE00870,46.070694,11.088288,560
SHAPE00870,46.070534,11.088383,561
SHAPE00870,46.070335,11.088413,562
SHAPE00870,46.07018,11.088473,563
SHAPE00870,46.070087,11.088501,564
SHAPE00870,46.069996,11.088495,565
SHAPE00870,46.069786,11.088439,566
SHAPE00870,46.06956,11.08832,567
SHAPE00870,46.06942,11.088227,568
SHAPE00870,46.069355,11.088173,569
SHAPE00870,46.069252,11.088131,570
SHAPE00870,46.06906,11.088084,571
SHAPE00870,46.06895,11.088043,572
SHAPE00870,46.06882,11.088043,573
SHAPE00870,46.068707,11.08811,574
SHAPE00870,46.06857,11.088175,575
SHAPE00870,46.068325,11.088273,576
SHAPE00870,46.068066,11.088317,577
SHAPE00870,46.067944,11.088326,578
SHAPE00870,46.06783,11.088365,579
SHAPE00870,46.067772,11.088447,580
SHAPE00870,46.06773,11.08859,581
SHAPE00870,46.06772,11.088892,582
SHAPE00870,46.067703,11.089216,583
SHAPE00870,46.067684,11.08939,584
SHAPE00870,46.067635,11.089545,585
SHAPE00870,46.06754,11.089671,586
SHAPE00870,46.067345,11.089779,587
SHAPE00870,46.0672,11.089822,588
SHAPE00870,46.06705,11.089932,589
SHAPE00870,46.066856,11.090092,590
SHAPE00870,46.06675,11.090106,591
SHAPE00870,46.066666,11.090066,592
SHAPE00870,46.066387,11.089888,593
SHAPE00870,46.066017,11.089676,594
SHAPE00870,46.06577,11.089613,595
SHAPE00870,46.065464,11.08958,596
SHAPE00870,46.065346,11.089511,597
SHAPE00870,46.06521,11.089416,598
SHAPE00870,46.06483,11.08904,599
SHAPE00870,46.064674,11.088951,600
SHAPE00870,46.06451,11.088924,601
SHAPE00870,46.064243,11.088906,602
SHAPE00870,46.063957,11.08887,603
SHAPE00870,46.063778,11.08885,604
SHAPE00870,46.06358,11.088793,605
SHAPE00870,46.063168,11.088619,606
SHAPE00870,46.06275,11.088483,607
SHAPE00870,46.062508,11.088411,608
SHAPE00870,46.0623,11.088318,609
SHAPE00870,46.062096,11.088115,610
SHAPE00870,46.061962,11.087981,611
SHAPE00870,46.061718,11.087818,612
SHAPE00870,46.06161,11.08779,613
SHAPE00870,46.061523,11.087732,614
SHAPE00870,46.061497,11.087675,615
SHAPE00870,46.06148,11.087612,616
SHAPE00870,46.06148,11.087534,617
SHAPE00870,46.06155,11.087441,618
SHAPE00870,46.061634,11.08742,619
SHAPE00870,46.061714,11.087434,620
SHAPE00870,46.061954,11.087635,621
SHAPE00870,46.062164,11.08777,622
SHAPE00870,46.0624,11.08777,623
SHAPE00870,46.062634,11.087726,624
SHAPE00870,46.062893,11.087655,625
SHAPE00870,46.06311,11.087564,626
SHAPE00870,46.06331,11.087522,627
SHAPE00870,46.06351,11.087566,628
SHAPE00870,46.063633,11.087566,629
SHAPE00870,46.06389,11.087516,630
SHAPE00870,46.064034,11.087508,631
SHAPE00870,46.064304,11.087555,632
SHAPE00870,46.064423,11.087546,633
SHAPE00870,46.064537,11.087528,634
SHAPE00870,46.064655,11.08749,635
SHAPE00870,46.064983,11.087469,636
SHAPE00870,46.06518,11.087453,637
SHAPE00870,46.065372,11.087388,638
SHAPE00870,46.065517,11.087382,639
SHAPE00870,46.065624,11.087413,640
SHAPE00870,46.065838,11.087463,641
SHAPE00870,46.066074,11.087536,642
SHAPE00870,46.066174,11.087532,643
SHAPE00870,46.06625,11.08746,644
SHAPE00870,46.066326,11.087355,645
SHAPE00870,46.06646,11.086958,646
SHAPE00870,46.066624,11.086329,647
SHAPE00870,46.066673,11.086127,648
SHAPE00870,46.066788,11.085813,649
SHAPE00870,46.067005,11.08531,650
SHAPE00870,46.067276,11.084699,651
SHAPE00870,46.067352,11.084489,652
SHAPE00870,46.067467,11.084337,653
SHAPE00870,46.067535,11.084222,654
SHAPE00870,46.06755,11.084123,655
SHAPE00870,46.067505,11.083997,656
SHAPE00870,46.067394,11.083947,657
SHAPE00870,46.06704,11.083962,658
SHAPE00870,46.06691,11.08397,659
SHAPE00870,46.066833,11.08398,660
SHAPE00870,46.06672,11.08409,661
SHAPE00870,46.06665,11.084232,662
SHAPE00870,46.066574,11.084479,663
SHAPE00870,46.06649,11.084572,664
SHAPE00870,46.066395,11.084599,665
SHAPE00870,46.066277,11.084551,666
SHAPE00870,46.06603,11.084363,667
SHAPE00870,46.065792,11.084241,668
SHAPE00870,46.065556,11.084129,669
SHAPE00870,46.065495,11.084085,670
SHAPE00870,46.065456,11.084062,671
SHAPE00870,46.065376,11.083952,672
SHAPE00870,46.06523,11.083688,673
SHAPE00870,46.065155,11.083553,674
SHAPE00870,46.065155,11.083553,675
SHAPE00870,46.065083,11.083424,676
SHAPE00870,46.065033,11.083332,677
SHAPE00870,46.065,11.083233,678
SHAPE00870,46.064972,11.083123,679
SHAPE00870,46.064957,11.083011,680
SHAPE00870,46.06495,11.082816,681
SHAPE00870,46.064976,11.082618,682
SHAPE00870,46.06502,11.082473,683
SHAPE00870,46.065056,11.082369,684
SHAPE00870,46.06507,11.08227,685
SHAPE00870,46.065075,11.082224,686
SHAPE00870,46.065063,11.082163,687
SHAPE00870,46.065033,11.082108,688
SHAPE00870,46.064995,11.082075,689
SHAPE00870,46.064964,11.082059,690
SHAPE00870,46.064926,11.082048,691
SHAPE00870,46.06486,11.082045,692
SHAPE00870,46.06482,11.082117,693
SHAPE00870,46.064777,11.082226,694
SHAPE00870,46.06476,11.082337,695
SHAPE00870,46.064754,11.082497,696
SHAPE00870,46.06475,11.082971,697
SHAPE00870,46.06475,11.083233,698
SHAPE00870,46.064735,11.083414,699
SHAPE00870,46.06471,11.08352,700
SHAPE00870,46.064648,11.083615,701
SHAPE00870,46.06458,11.08366,702
SHAPE00870,46.0645,11.083653,703
SHAPE00870,46.064396,11.083636,704
SHAPE00870,46.06427,11.08362,705
SHAPE00870,46.06419,11.083591,706
SHAPE00870,46.06411,11.083551,707
SHAPE00870,46.06404,11.083483,708
SHAPE00870,46.063988,11.083385,709
SHAPE00870,46.06395,11.083276,710
SHAPE00870,46.06386,11.082854,711
SHAPE00870,46.063786,11.082566,712
SHAPE00870,46.06374,11.082466,713
SHAPE00870,46.063686,11.082382,714
SHAPE00870,46.063614,11.082317,715
SHAPE00870,46.06354,11.082275,716
SHAPE00870,46.063477,11.082269,717
SHAPE00870,46.0634,11.082273,718
SHAPE00870,46.06321,11.082303,719
SHAPE00870,46.06308,11.082319,720
SHAPE00870,46.06308,11.082319,721
SHAPE00870,46.062935,11.082337,722
SHAPE00870,46.062874,11.082344,723
SHAPE00870,46.0628,11.082339,724
SHAPE00870,46.06273,11.082296,725
SHAPE00870,46.06265,11.082223,726
SHAPE00870,46.062416,11.082042,727
SHAPE00870,46.06224,11.081894,728
SHAPE00870,46.062164,11.081792,729
SHAPE00870,46.062126,11.081712,730
SHAPE00870,46.062103,11.081619,731
SHAPE00870,46.062088,11.081515,732
SHAPE00870,46.062084,11.081409,733
SHAPE00870,46.06209,11.081306,734
SHAPE00870,46.062103,11.081207,735
SHAPE00870,46.06216,11.081054,736
SHAPE00870,46.06224,11.080886,737
SHAPE00870,46.06259,11.080417,738
SHAPE00870,46.062763,11.080199,739
SHAPE00870,46.062824,11.080106,740
SHAPE00870,46.06286,11.079998,741
SHAPE00870,46.062855,11.079886,742
SHAPE00870,46.06282,11.079814,743
SHAPE00870,46.06277,11.079748,744
SHAPE00870,46.062687,11.07971,745
SHAPE00870,46.062492,11.079714,746
SHAPE00870,46.06224,11.079736,747
SHAPE00870,46.06224,11.079736,748
SHAPE00870,46.06219,11.07974,749
SHAPE00870,46.06212,11.07974,750
SHAPE00870,46.061836,11.079742,751
SHAPE00870,46.06145,11.079801,752
SHAPE00870,46.061325,11.079867,753
SHAPE00870,46.061268,11.07992,754
SHAPE00870,46.061207,11.080035,755
SHAPE00870,46.061172,11.08012,756
SHAPE00870,46.06115,11.080201,757
SHAPE00870,46.061142,11.080329,758
SHAPE00870,46.06114,11.080403,759
SHAPE00870,46.06111,11.080524,760
SHAPE00870,46.061047,11.080591,761
SHAPE00870,46.060966,11.08061,762
SHAPE00870,46.06091,11.080599,763
SHAPE00870,46.06086,11.080569,764
SHAPE00870,46.060665,11.080339,765
SHAPE00870,46.060505,11.080317,766
SHAPE00870,46.060364,11.080376,767
SHAPE00870,46.060184,11.080601,768
SHAPE00870,46.059856,11.081145,769
SHAPE00870,46.05972,11.08145,770
SHAPE00870,46.059628,11.081556,771
SHAPE00870,46.05953,11.081606,772
SHAPE00870,46.0594,11.081595,773
SHAPE00870,46.059265,11.081503,774
SHAPE00870,46.059116,11.081247,775
SHAPE00870,46.05897,11.081104,776
SHAPE00870,46.058754,11.081074,777
SHAPE00870,46.058605,11.080957,778
SHAPE00870,46.05845,11.08072,779
SHAPE00870,46.058346,11.080527,780
SHAPE00870,46.058247,11.080381,781
SHAPE00870,46.058147,11.080235,782
SHAPE00870,46.058064,11.080139,783
SHAPE00870,46.057945,11.080084,784
SHAPE00870,46.05789,11.079992,785
SHAPE00870,46.057884,11.079919,786
SHAPE00870,46.057907,11.079873,787
SHAPE00870,46.057964,11.079829,788
SHAPE00870,46.05804,11.079855,789
SHAPE00870,46.05811,11.079947,790
SHAPE00870,46.058205,11.080087,791
SHAPE00870,46.05828,11.080249,792
SHAPE00870,46.058403,11.080396,793
SHAPE00870,46.058533,11.080442,794
SHAPE00870,46.058678,11.080431,795
SHAPE00870,46.0589,11.080355,796
SHAPE00870,46.059006,11.080283,797
SHAPE00870,46.059074,11.080185,798
SHAPE00870,46.059036,11.080134,799
SHAPE00870,46.058937,11.080167,800
SHAPE00870,46.05882,11.080073,801
SHAPE00870,46.058754,11.07972,802
SHAPE00870,46.058483,11.079352,803
SHAPE00870,46.058357,11.078975,804
SHAPE00870,46.05836,11.078851,805
SHAPE00870,46.058357,11.078754,806
SHAPE00870,46.058205,11.078521,807
SHAPE00870,46.058144,11.078388,808
SHAPE00870,46.058178,11.078351,809
SHAPE00870,46.058224,11.07835,810
SHAPE00870,46.05828,11.078407,811
SHAPE00870,46.05832,11.078493,812
SHAPE00870,46.058517,11.078739,813
SHAPE00870,46.05868,11.078863,814
SHAPE00870,46.058826,11.078921,815
SHAPE00870,46.058964,11.078947,816
SHAPE00870,46.059055,11.078953,817
SHAPE00870,46.059147,11.078935,818
SHAPE00870,46.059296,11.078856,819
SHAPE00870,46.059402,11.078774,820
SHAPE00870,46.059452,11.078682,821
SHAPE00870,46.059486,11.078492,822
SHAPE00870,46.059532,11.078094,823
SHAPE00870,46.0596,11.077747,824
SHAPE00870,46.0596,11.077747,825
SHAPE00870,46.059612,11.077691,826
SHAPE00870,46.05972,11.077381,827
SHAPE00870,46.05977,11.077186,828
SHAPE00870,46.05977,11.077083,829
SHAPE00870,46.05974,11.076971,830
SHAPE00870,46.05964,11.07692,831
SHAPE00870,46.059597,11.076945,832
SHAPE00870,46.05956,11.077008,833
SHAPE00870,46.059505,11.077314,834
SHAPE00870,46.059464,11.077475,835
SHAPE00870,46.05939,11.077821,836
SHAPE00870,46.05935,11.077941,837
SHAPE00870,46.059258,11.078055,838
SHAPE00870,46.059185,11.078121,839
SHAPE00870,46.05909,11.078173,840
SHAPE00870,46.058804,11.078224,841
SHAPE00870,46.058697,11.078227,842
SHAPE00870,46.058548,11.078151,843
SHAPE00870,46.058353,11.078018,844
SHAPE00870,46.058186,11.077833,845
SHAPE00870,46.05792,11.077336,846
SHAPE00870,46.0578,11.077143,847
SHAPE00870,46.057667,11.077041,848
SHAPE00870,46.057552,11.076958,849
SHAPE00870,46.057312,11.076854,850
SHAPE00870,46.057144,11.076704,851
SHAPE00870,46.05704,11.07649,852
SHAPE00870,46.05695,11.076357,853
SHAPE00870,46.05695,11.076357,854
SHAPE00870,46.056904,11.076288,855
SHAPE00870,46.056755,11.076216,856
SHAPE00870,46.056644,11.076202,857
SHAPE00870,46.05651,11.076208,858
SHAPE00870,46.056473,11.076221,859
SHAPE00870,46.05629,11.076275,860
SHAPE00870,46.05612,11.076407,861
SHAPE00870,46.056004,11.076458,862
SHAPE00870,46.05595,11.076479,863
SHAPE00870,46.055805,11.076487,864
SHAPE00870,46.055645,11.076447,865
SHAPE00870,46.055428,11.076327,866
SHAPE00870,46.055283,11.076194,867
SHAPE00870,46.055084,11.075971,868
SHAPE00870,46.05493,11.075831,869
SHAPE00870,46.054764,11.075732,870
SHAPE00870,46.0544,11.075658,871
SHAPE00870,46.05409,11.075644,872
SHAPE00870,46.053707,11.075542,873
SHAPE00870,46.053352,11.075469,874
SHAPE00870,46.05314,11.075513,875
SHAPE00870,46.05295,11.075548,876
SHAPE00870,46.05281,11.075533,877
SHAPE00870,46.052673,11.075551,878
SHAPE00870,46.052536,11.075605,879
SHAPE00870,46.05248,11.075627,880
SHAPE00870,46.052418,11.075618,881
SHAPE00870,46.052387,11.075501,882
SHAPE00870,46.052418,11.075407,883
SHAPE00870,46.05251,11.07539,884
SHAPE00870,46.05259,11.075375,885
SHAPE00870,46.052677,11.075353,886
SHAPE00870,46.052803,11.075336,887
SHAPE00870,46.052956,11.075245,888
SHAPE00870,46.05317,11.075089,889
SHAPE00870,46.05336,11.075003,890
SHAPE00870,46.053577,11.074973,891
SHAPE00870,46.053745,11.074953,892
SHAPE00870,46.053886,11.074852,893
SHAPE00870,46.054058,11.0747,894
SHAPE00870,46.054096,11.074671,895
SHAPE00870,46.054195,11.074579,896
SHAPE00870,46.054253,11.074516,897
SHAPE00870,46.054325,11.074376,898
SHAPE00870,46.054413,11.074115,899
SHAPE00870,46.054543,11.074016,900
SHAPE00870,46.054657,11.073959,901
SHAPE00870,46.054794,11.073862,902
SHAPE00870,46.054874,11.07368,903
SHAPE00870,46.05496,11.073298,904
SHAPE00870,46.05498,11.073181,905
SHAPE00870,46.055035,11.073034,906
SHAPE00870,46.055214,11.072817,907
SHAPE00870,46.055275,11.072763,908
SHAPE00870,46.055347,11.072724,909
SHAPE00870,46.05547,11.07268,910
SHAPE00870,46.055515,11.07262,911
SHAPE00870,46.055523,11.072527,912
SHAPE00870,46.055492,11.072474,913
SHAPE00870,46.055428,11.07244,914
SHAPE00870,46.055428,11.07244,915
SHAPE00870,46.055363,11.072479,916
SHAPE00870,46.055176,11.07268,917
SHAPE00870,46.055084,11.072761,918
SHAPE00870,46.054905,11.072881,919
SHAPE00870,46.054672,11.073009,920
SHAPE00870,46.05454,11.073023,921
SHAPE00870,46.054413,11.072956,922
SHAPE00870,46.05429,11.072888,923
SHAPE00870,46.05417,11.072847,924
SHAPE00870,46.053967,11.072826,925
SHAPE00870,46.053787,11.072843,926
SHAPE00870,46.05361,11.072889,927
SHAPE00870,46.053432,11.07297,928
SHAPE00870,46.053295,11.073017,929
SHAPE00870,46.053223,11.073072,930
SHAPE00870,46.053123,11.07318,931
SHAPE00870,46.05308,11.073224,932
SHAPE00870,46.052834,11.073423,933
SHAPE00870,46.05265,11.073498,934
SHAPE00870,46.052513,11.073507,935
SHAPE00870,46.052364,11.073474,936
SHAPE00870,46.052204,11.073479,937
SHAPE00870,46.05217,11.073489,938
SHAPE00870,46.05217,11.073489,939
SHAPE00870,46.052025,11.073537,940
SHAPE00870,46.05186,11.073567,941
SHAPE00870,46.051586,11.073623,942
SHAPE00870,46.051445,11.07362,943
SHAPE00870,46.051426,11.073604,944
SHAPE00870,46.051407,11.073575,945
SHAPE00870,46.0514,11.073549,946
SHAPE00870,46.0514,11.07351,947
SHAPE00870,46.05141,11.073483,948
SHAPE00870,46.05156,11.073392,949
SHAPE00870,46.051754,11.073269,950
SHAPE00870,46.051846,11.073207,951
SHAPE00870,46.051956,11.07313,952
SHAPE00870,46.052105,11.073084,953
SHAPE00870,46.05232,11.073038,954
SHAPE00870,46.052353,11.07302,955
SHAPE00870,46.052376,11.072989,956
SHAPE00870,46.052387,11.072937,957
SHAPE00870,46.052376,11.072888,958
SHAPE00870,46.05233,11.072864,959
SHAPE00870,46.052128,11.072869,960
SHAPE00870,46.051926,11.072893,961
SHAPE00870,46.051643,11.072936,962
SHAPE00870,46.051426,11.072975,963
SHAPE00870,46.05125,11.072986,964
SHAPE00870,46.051144,11.072984,965
SHAPE00870,46.050972,11.072902,966
SHAPE00870,46.050858,11.072829,967
SHAPE00870,46.05082,11.072803,968
SHAPE00870,46.0508,11.072783,969
SHAPE00870,46.05078,11.072742,970
SHAPE00870,46.05078,11.072697,971
SHAPE00870,46.050785,11.072675,972
SHAPE00870,46.050816,11.072619,973
SHAPE00870,46.050842,11.072604,974
SHAPE00870,46.050976,11.072589,975
SHAPE00870,46.051033,11.072577,976
SHAPE00870,46.051167,11.072509,977
SHAPE00870,46.051334,11.072384,978
SHAPE00870,46.05141,11.072307,979
SHAPE00870,46.051483,11.072247,980
SHAPE00870,46.051655,11.072092,981
SHAPE00870,46.051746,11.072021,982
SHAPE00870,46.0519,11.071909,983
SHAPE00870,46.0519,11.071909,984
SHAPE00870,46.052216,11.071675,985
SHAPE00870,46.052364,11.071577,986
SHAPE00870,46.05252,11.071511,987
SHAPE00870,46.052597,11.071473,988
SHAPE00870,46.052742,11.071407,989
SHAPE00870,46.052887,11.071313,990
SHAPE00870,46.053078,11.071172,991
SHAPE00870,46.053192,11.071067,992
SHAPE00870,46.05321,11.070998,993
SHAPE00870,46.053196,11.07093,994
SHAPE00870,46.053165,11.070908,995
SHAPE00870,46.053112,11.070903,996
SHAPE00870,46.052887,11.071028,997
SHAPE00870,46.052757,11.071093,998
SHAPE00870,46.052677,11.071115,999
SHAPE00870,46.05251,11.071122,1000
SHAPE00870,46.052387,11.071095,1001
SHAPE00870,46.05226,11.071061,1002
SHAPE00870,46.052105,11.071018,1003
SHAPE00870,46.05174,11.070807,1004
SHAPE00870,46.051456,11.070769,1005
SHAPE00870,46.051174,11.070708,1006
SHAPE00870,46.050976,11.070665,1007
SHAPE00870,46.0508,11.070644,1008
SHAPE00870,46.050644,11.070627,1009
SHAPE00870,46.05044,11.070604,1010
SHAPE00870,46.050385,11.070588,1011
SHAPE00870,46.050346,11.070557,1012
SHAPE00870,46.050327,11.070493,1013
SHAPE00870,46.050346,11.07043,1014
SHAPE00870,46.050404,11.070401,1015
SHAPE00870,46.050537,11.070369,1016
SHAPE00870,46.050686,11.070354,1017
SHAPE00870,46.050808,11.070265,1018
SHAPE00870,46.05108,11.070048,1019
SHAPE00870,46.051212,11.069983,1020
SHAPE00870,46.05152,11.069942,1021
SHAPE00870,46.05169,11.069964,1022
SHAPE00870,46.051926,11.070024,1023
SHAPE00870,46.052082,11.070063,1024
SHAPE00870,46.05216,11.070016,1025
SHAPE00870,46.05218,11.069921,1026
SHAPE00870,46.05216,11.069827,1027
SHAPE00870,46.0521,11.069785,1028
SHAPE00870,46.051968,11.069755,1029
SHAPE00870,46.05181,11.069703,1030
SHAPE00870,46.051384,11.069428,1031
SHAPE00870,46.051384,11.069428,1032
SHAPE00870,46.051163,11.069284,1033
SHAPE00870,46.050465,11.069145,1034
SHAPE00870,46.050217,11.069101,1035
SHAPE00870,46.05004,11.069054,1036
SHAPE00870,46.049862,11.06903,1037
SHAPE00870,46.049763,11.069001,1038
SHAPE00870,46.049747,11.068907,1039
SHAPE00870,46.04978,11.06882,1040
SHAPE00870,46.049862,11.06879,1041
SHAPE00870,46.050102,11.068812,1042
SHAPE00870,46.050335,11.06883,1043
SHAPE00870,46.050415,11.068813,1044
SHAPE00870,46.050472,11.068769,1045
SHAPE00870,46.050472,11.068753,1046
SHAPE00870,46.050484,11.068705,1047
SHAPE00870,46.050438,11.068617,1048
SHAPE00870,46.05034,11.068561,1049
SHAPE00870,46.049473,11.068409,1050
SHAPE00870,46.04938,11.068361,1051
SHAPE00870,46.049362,11.06828,1052
SHAPE00870,46.049416,11.068215,1053
SHAPE00870,46.049824,11.06819,1054
SHAPE00870,46.05029,11.068155,1055
SHAPE00870,46.050343,11.068146,1056
SHAPE00870,46.050423,11.068096,1057
SHAPE00870,46.05047,11.067997,1058
SHAPE00870,46.05043,11.067907,1059
SHAPE00870,46.050327,11.067854,1060
SHAPE00870,46.050243,11.067849,1061
SHAPE00870,46.049988,11.067859,1062
SHAPE00870,46.04987,11.067811,1063
SHAPE00870,46.04965,11.0677,1064
SHAPE00870,46.04934,11.067654,1065
SHAPE00870,46.04899,11.067448,1066
SHAPE00870,46.048725,11.067415,1067
SHAPE00870,46.048615,11.067381,1068
SHAPE00870,46.04858,11.067265,1069
SHAPE00870,46.048622,11.067178,1070
SHAPE00870,46.04874,11.067156,1071
SHAPE00870,46.048885,11.067121,1072
SHAPE00870,46.0491,11.067033,1073
SHAPE00870,46.04923,11.067039,1074
SHAPE00870,46.04932,11.066996,1075
SHAPE00870,46.049355,11.066893,1076
SHAPE00870,46.049324,11.066813,1077
SHAPE00870,46.049236,11.06672,1078
SHAPE00870,46.049206,11.066691,1079
SHAPE00870,46.049206,11.066691,1080
SHAPE00870,46.049152,11.066636,1081
SHAPE00870,46.04903,11.066571,1082
SHAPE00870,46.04891,11.066507,1083
SHAPE00870,46.048717,11.066473,1084
SHAPE00870,46.048393,11.066409,1085
SHAPE00870,46.048187,11.06631,1086
SHAPE00870,46.048084,11.066263,1087
SHAPE00870,46.047962,11.06625,1088
SHAPE00870,46.047848,11.06625,1089
SHAPE00870,46.04769,11.066246,1090
SHAPE00870,46.047638,11.066186,1091
SHAPE00870,46.047623,11.066049,1092
SHAPE00870,46.04768,11.065949,1093
SHAPE00870,46.047863,11.065886,1094
SHAPE00870,46.047947,11.065826,1095
SHAPE00870,46.047993,11.065732,1096
SHAPE00870,46.048035,11.065553,1097
SHAPE00870,46.048107,11.065163,1098
SHAPE00870,46.048237,11.064861,1099
SHAPE00870,46.048325,11.064618,1100
SHAPE00870,46.04835,11.064447,1101
SHAPE00870,46.048363,11.064311,1102
SHAPE00870,46.048363,11.06418,1103
SHAPE00870,46.048336,11.064112,1104
SHAPE00870,46.048286,11.064092,1105
SHAPE00870,46.048206,11.064157,1106
SHAPE00870,46.048157,11.064293,1107
SHAPE00870,46.04812,11.064387,1108
SHAPE00870,46.048046,11.06445,1109
SHAPE00870,46.047966,11.064496,1110
SHAPE00870,46.04787,11.064507,1111
SHAPE00870,46.04775,11.064527,1112
SHAPE00870,46.04759,11.064647,1113
SHAPE00870,46.047413,11.06478,1114
SHAPE00870,46.047325,11.064817,1115
SHAPE00870,46.04722,11.064864,1116
SHAPE00870,46.046745,11.064943,1117
SHAPE00870,46.04645,11.065049,1118
SHAPE00870,46.04623,11.065196,1119
SHAPE00870,46.046093,11.065312,1120
SHAPE00870,46.045986,11.065426,1121
SHAPE00870,46.045895,11.065558,1122
SHAPE00870,46.04584,11.065682,1123
SHAPE00870,46.0458,11.065777,1124
SHAPE00870,46.045757,11.065837,1125
SHAPE00870,46.045715,11.065845,1126
SHAPE00870,46.045654,11.065809,1127
SHAPE00870,46.045654,11.065706,1128
SHAPE00870,46.04572,11.065542,1129
SHAPE00870,46.045773,11.0654,1130
SHAPE00870,46.045837,11.065181,1131
SHAPE00870,46.045837,11.065181,1132
SHAPE00870,46.04595,11.064791,1133
SHAPE00870,46.046078,11.06454,1134
SHAPE00870,46.046383,11.064173,1135
SHAPE00870,46.046497,11.064034,1136
SHAPE00870,46.046623,11.063931,1137
SHAPE00870,46.04678,11.063883,1138
SHAPE00870,46.046814,11.063806,1139
SHAPE00870,46.04679,11.063724,1140
SHAPE00870,46.04671,11.063706,1141
SHAPE00870,46.046417,11.063817,1142
SHAPE00870,46.04593,11.063979,1143
SHAPE00870,46.045876,11.064005,1144
SHAPE00870,46.04547,11.064336,1145
SHAPE00870,46.04526,11.06443,1146
SHAPE00870,46.045116,11.064469,1147
SHAPE00870,46.044903,11.064465,1148
SHAPE00870,46.044445,11.06428,1149
SHAPE00870,46.044018,11.064193,1150
SHAPE00870,46.043842,11.06419,1151
SHAPE00870,46.04368,11.064211,1152
SHAPE00870,46.04345,11.064253,1153
SHAPE00870,46.0433,11.064236,1154
SHAPE00870,46.04301,11.064146,1155
SHAPE00870,46.042866,11.064146,1156
SHAPE00870,46.042725,11.064194,1157
SHAPE00870,46.042686,11.064175,1158
SHAPE00870,46.04266,11.064125,1159
SHAPE00870,46.042656,11.064039,1160
SHAPE00870,46.042698,11.063986,1161
SHAPE00870,46.04282,11.063956,1162
SHAPE00870,46.043144,11.063875,1163
SHAPE00870,46.043316,11.063825,1164
SHAPE00870,46.04359,11.063658,1165
SHAPE00870,46.043896,11.063468,1166
SHAPE00870,46.044147,11.063276,1167
SHAPE00870,46.044262,11.063112,1168
SHAPE00870,46.04434,11.062939,1169
SHAPE00870,46.044376,11.062449,1170
SHAPE00870,46.044415,11.061643,1171
SHAPE00870,46.044434,11.061362,1172
SHAPE00870,46.044514,11.061182,1173
SHAPE00870,46.044617,11.061077,1174
SHAPE00870,46.044712,11.060993,1175
SHAPE00870,46.04476,11.060853,1176
SHAPE00870,46.04475,11.060769,1177
SHAPE00870,46.044704,11.060741,1178
SHAPE00870,46.04465,11.06076,1179
SHAPE00870,46.044544,11.060784,1180
SHAPE00870,46.044426,11.060831,1181
SHAPE00870,46.0444,11.06085,1182
SHAPE00870,46.0444,11.06085,1183
SHAPE00870,46.044327,11.060901,1184
SHAPE00870,46.04423,11.06102,1185
SHAPE00870,46.043995,11.061504,1186
SHAPE00870,46.04381,11.061731,1187
SHAPE00870,46.043694,11.061917,1188
SHAPE00870,46.04358,11.061995,1189
SHAPE00870,46.043446,11.062038,1190
SHAPE00870,46.04328,11.062038,1191
SHAPE00870,46.04305,11.061937,1192
SHAPE00870,46.04288,11.06184,1193
SHAPE00870,46.042747,11.061761,1194
SHAPE00870,46.042747,11.061761,1195
SHAPE00870,46.042652,11.061706,1196
SHAPE00870,46.042465,11.061626,1197
SHAPE00870,46.042336,11.061531,1198
SHAPE00870,46.042263,11.061416,1199
SHAPE00870,46.042152,11.061218,1200
SHAPE00870,46.04203,11.060997,1201
SHAPE00870,46.041904,11.060905,1202
SHAPE00870,46.041626,11.060935,1203
SHAPE00870,46.04135,11.060931,1204
SHAPE00870,46.040813,11.060911,1205
SHAPE00870,46.040695,11.060912,1206
SHAPE00870,46.04059,11.060914,1207
SHAPE00870,46.040485,11.060935,1208
SHAPE00870,46.040443,11.060888,1209
SHAPE00870,46.040436,11.060801,1210
SHAPE00870,46.04051,11.060739,1211
SHAPE00870,46.04071,11.060747,1212
SHAPE00870,46.04093,11.060722,1213
SHAPE00870,46.041164,11.060576,1214
SHAPE00870,46.041298,11.060481,1215
SHAPE00870,46.041397,11.060373,1216
SHAPE00870,46.041412,11.060277,1217
SHAPE00870,46.041412,11.060197,1218
SHAPE00870,46.0414,11.060034,1219
SHAPE00870,46.041393,11.059755,1220
SHAPE00870,46.041416,11.059591,1221
SHAPE00870,46.04142,11.059429,1222
SHAPE00870,46.04139,11.059263,1223
SHAPE00870,46.04133,11.059116,1224
SHAPE00870,46.041237,11.058961,1225
SHAPE00870,46.041153,11.058848,1226
SHAPE00870,46.04109,11.05876,1227
SHAPE00870,46.04102,11.058693,1228
SHAPE00870,46.040947,11.058669,1229
SHAPE00870,46.040844,11.058669,1230
SHAPE00870,46.040634,11.058722,1231
SHAPE00870,46.040485,11.058692,1232
SHAPE00870,46.04031,11.058605,1233
SHAPE00870,46.040028,11.058502,1234
SHAPE00870,46.039753,11.058403,1235
SHAPE00870,46.039314,11.058242,1236
SHAPE00870,46.03931,11.05824,1237
SHAPE00870,46.039265,11.058191,1238
SHAPE00870,46.039204,11.058125,1239
SHAPE00870,46.039154,11.058025,1240
SHAPE00870,46.0391,11.058146,1241
SHAPE00870,46.039112,11.05822,1242
SHAPE00870,46.039112,11.05822,1243
SHAPE00870,46.03917,11.058225,1244
SHAPE00870,46.039265,11.058191,1245
SHAPE00870,46.039204,11.058125,1246
SHAPE00870,46.039154,11.058025,1247
SHAPE00870,46.03912,11.05794,1248
SHAPE00870,46.039085,11.057756,1249
SHAPE00870,46.03907,11.057674,1250
SHAPE00870,46.03904,11.05751,1251
SHAPE00870,46.039024,11.057441,1252
SHAPE00870,46.038994,11.057275,1253
SHAPE00870,46.038948,11.056939,1254
SHAPE00870,46.038883,11.056424,1255
SHAPE00870,46.038776,11.055807,1256
SHAPE00870,46.038677,11.055532,1257
SHAPE00870,46.038506,11.055165,1258
SHAPE00870,46.038185,11.054471,1259
SHAPE00870,46.03811,11.054305,1260
SHAPE00870,46.038055,11.054211,1261
SHAPE00870,46.03799,11.054135,1262
SHAPE00870,46.037834,11.054031,1263
SHAPE00870,46.037663,11.054013,1264
SHAPE00870,46.036793,11.054121,1265
SHAPE00870,46.036655,11.054092,1266
SHAPE00870,46.036533,11.054032,1267
SHAPE00870,46.03646,11.053978,1268
SHAPE00870,46.036396,11.053905,1269
SHAPE00870,46.035915,11.053139,1270
SHAPE00870,46.035473,11.052415,1271
SHAPE00870,46.035164,11.052073,1272
SHAPE00870,46.034706,11.051633,1273
SHAPE00870,46.03444,11.051382,1274
SHAPE00870,46.033653,11.050658,1275
SHAPE00870,46.033466,11.050468,1276
SHAPE00870,46.033276,11.050122,1277
SHAPE00870,46.03322,11.050011,1278
SHAPE00870,46.03317,11.049912,1279
SHAPE00870,46.033028,11.049648,1280
SHAPE00870,46.033028,11.049648,1281
SHAPE00870,46.03284,11.0493,1282
SHAPE00870,46.03271,11.048994,1283
SHAPE00870,46.032677,11.048808,1284
SHAPE00870,46.032673,11.048748,1285
SHAPE00870,46.03266,11.048637,1286
SHAPE00870,46.032673,11.048439,1287
SHAPE00870,46.032776,11.048065,1288
SHAPE00870,46.03281,11.047851,1289
SHAPE00870,46.03281,11.047765,1290
SHAPE00870,46.032806,11.047602,1291
SHAPE00870,46.032776,11.047436,1292
SHAPE00870,46.03274,11.047288,1293
SHAPE00870,46.03265,11.047078,1294
SHAPE00870,46.032497,11.046827,1295
SHAPE00870,46.03215,11.046225,1296
SHAPE00870,46.03186,11.045738,1297
SHAPE00870,46.03186,11.045738,1298
SHAPE00870,46.031643,11.045374,1299
SHAPE00870,46.031364,11.044969,1300
SHAPE00870,46.031086,11.04467,1301
SHAPE00870,46.030846,11.04449,1302
SHAPE00870,46.030647,11.04434,1303
SHAPE00870,46.03037,11.04416,1304
SHAPE00870,46.030163,11.044016,1305
SHAPE00870,46.03001,11.043941,1306
SHAPE00870,46.02981,11.043894,1307
SHAPE00870,46.029633,11.043936,1308
SHAPE00870,46.02926,11.044091,1309
SHAPE00870,46.028904,11.044232,1310
SHAPE00870,46.02871,11.044302,1311
SHAPE00870,46.028538,11.044397,1312
SHAPE00870,46.02805,11.044764,1313
SHAPE00870,46.027786,11.044996,1314
SHAPE00870,46.027573,11.045135,1315
SHAPE00870,46.02745,11.045169,1316
SHAPE00870,46.02724,11.045184,1317
SHAPE00870,46.024105,11.045051,1318
SHAPE00870,46.024067,11.045049,1319
SHAPE00870,46.023903,11.04504,1320
SHAPE00870,46.02371,11.044982,1321
SHAPE00870,46.02342,11.044838,1322
SHAPE00870,46.02329,11.044748,1323
SHAPE00870,46.023087,11.044534,1324
SHAPE00870,46.022854,11.044235,1325
SHAPE00870,46.02168,11.042542,1326
SHAPE00870,46.021214,11.041887,1327
SHAPE00870,46.02119,11.041856,1328
SHAPE00870,46.020885,11.041427,1329
SHAPE00870,46.020752,11.041237,1330
SHAPE00870,46.020817,11.041069,1331
SHAPE00870,46.020885,11.040984,1332
SHAPE00870,46.020977,11.040982,1333
SHAPE00870,46.02127,11.041152,1334
SHAPE00870,46.0214,11.041176,1335
SHAPE00870,46.0214,11.041176,1336
SHAPE00870,46.02127,11.041152,1337
SHAPE00870,46.020977,11.040982,1338
SHAPE00870,46.020885,11.040984,1339
SHAPE00870,46.020817,11.041069,1340
SHAPE00870,46.020752,11.041237,1341
SHAPE00870,46.02051,11.040905,1342
SHAPE00870,46.019157,11.038977,1343
SHAPE00870,46.018917,11.038499,1344
SHAPE00870,46.018852,11.038125,1345
SHAPE00870,46.018803,11.037637,1346
SHAPE00870,46.018898,11.037068,1347
SHAPE00870,46.0192,11.036358,1348
SHAPE00870,46.019413,11.035954,1349
SHAPE00870,46.019615,11.035716,1350
SHAPE00870,46.019806,11.035571,1351
SHAPE00870,46.02013,11.035446,1352
SHAPE00870,46.020435,11.035371,1353
SHAPE00870,46.02224,11.034878,1354
SHAPE00870,46.023434,11.034308,1355
SHAPE00870,46.02458,11.033734,1356
SHAPE00870,46.02599,11.033031,1357
SHAPE00870,46.02614,11.032963,1358
SHAPE00870,46.02638,11.03285,1359
SHAPE00870,46.02721,11.032461,1360
SHAPE00870,46.02738,11.032303,1361
SHAPE00870,46.027615,11.032011,1362
SHAPE00870,46.028137,11.031305,1363
SHAPE00870,46.028534,11.030936,1364
SHAPE00870,46.028816,11.030784,1365
SHAPE00870,46.0296,11.030318,1366
SHAPE00870,46.030525,11.029828,1367
SHAPE00870,46.031036,11.029659,1368
SHAPE00870,46.03182,11.029507,1369
SHAPE00870,46.03218,11.029376,1370
SHAPE00870,46.032413,11.029284,1371
SHAPE00870,46.032925,11.029005,1372
SHAPE00870,46.034252,11.028452,1373
SHAPE00870,46.034958,11.028148,1374
SHAPE00870,46.035114,11.028075,1375
SHAPE00870,46.035248,11.027971,1376
SHAPE00870,46.035404,11.027859,1377
SHAPE00870,46.035545,11.0277,1378
SHAPE00870,46.03593,11.027315,1379
SHAPE00870,46.036694,11.026423,1380
SHAPE00870,46.036964,11.026118,1381
SHAPE00870,46.037224,11.025828,1382
SHAPE00870,46.03744,11.025534,1383
SHAPE00870,46.03754,11.025259,1384
SHAPE00870,46.037598,11.024976,1385
SHAPE00870,46.0376,11.024648,1386
SHAPE00870,46.03755,11.024311,1387
SHAPE00870,46.037483,11.024105,1388
SHAPE00870,46.037354,11.023887,1389
SHAPE00870,46.03711,11.023661,1390
SHAPE00870,46.03655,11.023285,1391
SHAPE00870,46.035828,11.022851,1392
SHAPE00870,46.035686,11.022779,1393
SHAPE00870,46.035587,11.022743,1394
SHAPE00870,46.035465,11.022718,1395
SHAPE00870,46.0354,11.022717,1396
SHAPE00870,46.0354,11.022717,1397
SHAPE00870,46.034946,11.022707,1398
SHAPE00870,46.03448,11.022692,1399
SHAPE00870,46.0339,11.022673,1400
SHAPE00870,46.03328,11.022574,1401
SHAPE00870,46.0324,11.022349,1402
SHAPE00870,46.032047,11.02225,1403
SHAPE00870,46.03177,11.022161,1404
SHAPE00870,46.031544,11.021949,1405
SHAPE00870,46.031406,11.021695,1406
SHAPE00870,46.031303,11.021285,1407
SHAPE00870,46.031277,11.020894,1408
SHAPE00870,46.031258,11.020488,1409
SHAPE00870,46.031277,11.020236,1410
SHAPE00870,46.031303,11.020026,1411
SHAPE00870,46.03141,11.019755,1412
SHAPE00870,46.031628,11.019424,1413
SHAPE00870,46.032166,11.019009,1414
SHAPE00870,46.032784,11.018717,1415
SHAPE00870,46.03302,11.018644,1416
SHAPE00870,46.03336,11.01859,1417
SHAPE00870,46.03382,11.018497,1418
SHAPE00870,46.034187,11.018325,1419
SHAPE00870,46.034573,11.018076,1420
SHAPE00870,46.03596,11.017188,1421
SHAPE00870,46.03681,11.016947,1422
SHAPE00870,46.037224,11.016713,1423
SHAPE00870,46.038162,11.016137,1424
SHAPE00870,46.039143,11.015355,1425
SHAPE00870,46.040325,11.014833,1426
SHAPE00870,46.040623,11.014699,1427
SHAPE00870,46.041454,11.014238,1428
SHAPE00870,46.042095,11.014008,1429
SHAPE00870,46.042355,11.013938,1430
SHAPE00870,46.043068,11.013801,1431
SHAPE00870,46.04324,11.013718,1432
SHAPE00870,46.043835,11.013361,1433
SHAPE00870,46.04419,11.013269,1434
SHAPE00870,46.044445,11.013262,1435
SHAPE00870,46.045914,11.013662,1436
SHAPE00870,46.046276,11.013648,1437
SHAPE00870,46.047176,11.013544,1438
SHAPE00870,46.048897,11.013786,1439
SHAPE00870,46.05003,11.013581,1440
SHAPE00870,46.050983,11.013722,1441
SHAPE00870,46.051212,11.013718,1442
SHAPE00870,46.05236,11.013695,1443
SHAPE00870,46.052593,11.013637,1444
SHAPE00870,46.052746,11.013529,1445
SHAPE00870,46.052864,11.013382,1446
SHAPE00870,46.052967,11.013191,1447
SHAPE00870,46.0532,11.012676,1448
SHAPE00870,46.053364,11.012439,1449
SHAPE00870,46.053585,11.012229,1450
SHAPE00870,46.05378,11.012141,1451
SHAPE00870,46.05407,11.01213,1452
SHAPE00870,46.054356,11.012185,1453
SHAPE00870,46.056408,11.012996,1454
SHAPE00870,46.056618,11.012956,1455
SHAPE00870,46.056698,11.012857,1456
SHAPE00870,46.056732,11.012715,1457
SHAPE00870,46.056725,11.012551,1458
SHAPE00870,46.05664,11.012316,1459
SHAPE00870,46.056175,11.011901,1460
SHAPE00870,46.055676,11.011486,1461
SHAPE00870,46.055218,11.011333,1462
SHAPE00870,46.054886,11.011209,1463
SHAPE00870,46.054726,11.011122,1464
SHAPE00870,46.0546,11.010961,1465
SHAPE00870,46.054585,11.010704,1466
SHAPE00870,46.05462,11.010517,1467
SHAPE00870,46.05469,11.010395,1468
SHAPE00870,46.054737,11.010372,1469
SHAPE00870,46.054802,11.010339,1470
SHAPE00870,46.05507,11.010327,1471
SHAPE00870,46.057167,11.01033,1472
SHAPE00870,46.05903,11.01018,1473
SHAPE00870,46.059277,11.010214,1474
SHAPE00870,46.059498,11.0103,1475
SHAPE00870,46.059643,11.010351,1476
SHAPE00870,46.05978,11.010436,1477
SHAPE00870,46.060463,11.011118,1478
SHAPE00870,46.060696,11.011415,1479
SHAPE00870,46.06077,11.011712,1480
SHAPE00870,46.06089,11.012198,1481
SHAPE00870,46.060932,11.012794,1482
SHAPE00870,46.06095,11.013279,1483
SHAPE00870,46.061028,11.013453,1484
SHAPE00870,46.061146,11.01354,1485
SHAPE00870,46.061264,11.013533,1486
SHAPE00870,46.061333,11.013447,1487
SHAPE00870,46.061375,11.013335,1488
SHAPE00870,46.061398,11.01312,1489
SHAPE00870,46.061287,11.012077,1490
SHAPE00870,46.06114,11.010987,1491
SHAPE00870,46.06115,11.010154,1492
SHAPE00870,46.061188,11.009473,1493
SHAPE00870,46.06099,11.0085,1494
SHAPE00870,46.060787,11.007973,1495
SHAPE00870,46.06065,11.007793,1496
SHAPE00870,46.060448,11.007678,1497
SHAPE00870,46.06015,11.00751,1498
SHAPE00870,46.060017,11.007245,1499
SHAPE00870,46.059986,11.007037,1500
SHAPE00870,46.05989,11.006692,1501
SHAPE00870,46.059647,11.00616,1502
SHAPE00870,46.059357,11.005762,1503
SHAPE00870,46.058945,11.005526,1504
SHAPE00870,46.058468,11.005402,1505
SHAPE00870,46.058186,11.005426,1506
SHAPE00870,46.057945,11.005555,1507
SHAPE00870,46.057587,11.005896,1508
SHAPE00870,46.057312,11.006082,1509
SHAPE00870,46.056988,11.006186,1510
SHAPE00870,46.054607,11.006102,1511
SHAPE00870,46.054092,11.005984,1512
SHAPE00870,46.052147,11.005108,1513
SHAPE00870,46.051903,11.004998,1514
SHAPE00870,46.051258,11.004741,1515
SHAPE00870,46.051,11.004738,1516
SHAPE00870,46.050945,11.004778,1517
SHAPE00870,46.050743,11.004923,1518
SHAPE00870,46.04952,11.00579,1519
SHAPE00870,46.049034,11.005872,1520
SHAPE00870,46.048576,11.005801,1521
SHAPE00870,46.048046,11.005472,1522
SHAPE00870,46.04764,11.005259,1523
SHAPE00870,46.047142,11.005119,1524
SHAPE00870,46.046543,11.005026,1525
SHAPE00870,46.045982,11.00491,1526
SHAPE00870,46.045433,11.00479,1527
SHAPE00870,46.045082,11.004764,1528
SHAPE00870,46.044807,11.004743,1529
SHAPE00870,46.044403,11.004715,1530
SHAPE00870,46.043915,11.004786,1531
SHAPE00870,46.04318,11.004848,1532
SHAPE00870,46.04225,11.004933,1533
SHAPE00870,46.04205,11.004927,1534
SHAPE00870,46.041874,11.004902,1535
SHAPE00870,46.04179,11.004886,1536
SHAPE00870,46.04151,11.00483,1537
SHAPE00870,46.04115,11.004745,1538
SHAPE00870,46.04115,11.004745,1539
SHAPE00870,46.04036,11.004559,1540
SHAPE00870,46.04024,11.004531,1541
SHAPE00870,46.039658,11.004395,1542
SHAPE00870,46.03951,11.004365,1543
SHAPE00870,46.03923,11.004301,1544
SHAPE00870,46.03868,11.004169,1545
SHAPE00870,46.038567,11.004135,1546
SHAPE00870,46.038403,11.00404,1547
SHAPE00870,46.038254,11.003903,1548
SHAPE00870,46.038094,11.003708,1549
SHAPE00870,46.03774,11.003233,1550
SHAPE00870,46.0375,11.002913,1551
SHAPE00870,46.037407,11.002806,1552
SHAPE00872,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00872,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE00872,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE00872,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE00872,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE00872,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE00872,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE00872,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE00872,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE00872,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE00872,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE00872,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE00872,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE00872,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE00872,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE00872,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE00872,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE00872,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE00872,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE00872,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE00872,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE00872,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE00872,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE00872,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE00872,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE00872,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE00872,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE00872,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE00872,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE00872,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE00872,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE00872,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE00872,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE00872,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE00872,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE00872,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE00872,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE00872,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE00872,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE00872,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE00872,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE00872,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE00872,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE00872,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE00872,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE00872,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE00872,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE00872,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE00872,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE00872,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE00872,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE00872,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE00872,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE00872,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE00872,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE00872,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE00872,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE00872,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE00872,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE00872,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE00872,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE00872,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE00872,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE00872,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE00872,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE00872,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE00872,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE00872,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE00872,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE00872,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE00872,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE00872,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE00872,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE00872,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE00872,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE00872,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE00872,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE00872,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE00872,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE00872,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE00872,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE00872,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE00872,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE00872,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE00872,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE00872,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE00872,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE00872,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE00872,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE00872,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE00872,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE00872,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE00872,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE00872,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE00872,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE00872,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE00872,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE00872,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE00872,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE00872,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE00872,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE00872,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE00872,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE00872,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE00872,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE00872,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE00872,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE00872,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE00872,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE00872,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE00872,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE00872,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE00872,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE00872,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE00872,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE00872,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE00872,46.057606,11.11818,117
SHAPE00872,46.05759,11.118092,118
SHAPE00872,46.05758,11.117993,119
SHAPE00872,46.057568,11.117896,120
SHAPE00872,46.057507,11.117528,121
SHAPE00872,46.057503,11.117476,122
SHAPE00872,46.0575,11.117439,123
SHAPE00872,46.0575,11.117439,124
SHAPE00872,46.057495,11.117417,125
SHAPE00872,46.057423,11.116879,126
SHAPE00872,46.05738,11.116632,127
SHAPE00872,46.057346,11.116318,128
SHAPE00872,46.057312,11.115991,129
SHAPE00872,46.057205,11.115152,130
SHAPE00872,46.057186,11.115011,131
SHAPE00872,46.05718,11.114937,132
SHAPE00872,46.05717,11.114866,133
SHAPE00872,46.057137,11.114599,134
SHAPE00872,46.057125,11.114516,135
SHAPE00872,46.056995,11.113343,136
SHAPE00872,46.05692,11.112714,137
SHAPE00872,46.056915,11.112639,138
SHAPE00872,46.056915,11.112599,139
SHAPE00872,46.05693,11.112597,140
SHAPE00872,46.056946,11.112587,141
SHAPE00872,46.056957,11.112572,142
SHAPE00872,46.056965,11.112554,143
SHAPE00872,46.05697,11.112532,144
SHAPE00872,46.05697,11.11251,145
SHAPE00872,46.056965,11.112487,146
SHAPE00872,46.056957,11.112466,147
SHAPE00872,46.056946,11.112451,148
SHAPE00872,46.05693,11.11244,149
SHAPE00872,46.056915,11.112436,150
SHAPE00872,46.056896,11.11244,151
SHAPE00872,46.056812,11.112431,152
SHAPE00872,46.05668,11.112427,153
SHAPE00872,46.05658,11.112448,154
SHAPE00872,46.05649,11.112441,155
SHAPE00872,46.056065,11.112427,156
SHAPE00872,46.05597,11.112424,157
SHAPE00872,46.054077,11.112312,158
SHAPE00872,46.053326,11.112251,159
SHAPE00872,46.05308,11.112176,160
SHAPE00872,46.052742,11.112071,161
SHAPE00872,46.052685,11.112053,162
SHAPE00872,46.05249,11.112,163
SHAPE00872,46.052048,11.111873,164
SHAPE00872,46.05176,11.111802,165
SHAPE00872,46.051487,11.111753,166
SHAPE00872,46.051365,11.111741,167
SHAPE00872,46.051212,11.111731,168
SHAPE00872,46.051113,11.111722,169
SHAPE00872,46.05102,11.111723,170
SHAPE00872,46.05102,11.111723,171
SHAPE00872,46.050915,11.111724,172
SHAPE00872,46.050705,11.111753,173
SHAPE00872,46.05026,11.111854,174
SHAPE00872,46.050232,11.111863,175
SHAPE00872,46.05011,11.111908,176
SHAPE00872,46.04982,11.112014,177
SHAPE00872,46.049545,11.112146,178
SHAPE00872,46.049282,11.11233,179
SHAPE00872,46.04916,11.112438,180
SHAPE00872,46.04912,11.112486,181
SHAPE00872,46.048935,11.112553,182
SHAPE00872,46.048702,11.11267,183
SHAPE00872,46.048473,11.11282,184
SHAPE00872,46.04798,11.113237,185
SHAPE00872,46.04779,11.113335,186
SHAPE00872,46.047474,11.113591,187
SHAPE00872,46.04711,11.113874,188
SHAPE00872,46.046726,11.11431,189
SHAPE00872,46.046497,11.114555,190
SHAPE00872,46.04637,11.114712,191
SHAPE00872,46.046288,11.114854,192
SHAPE00872,46.04625,11.11488,193
SHAPE00872,46.04615,11.114697,194
SHAPE00872,46.04568,11.113815,195
SHAPE00872,46.045662,11.113779,196
SHAPE00872,46.04564,11.113738,197
SHAPE00872,46.045547,11.113566,198
SHAPE00872,46.04538,11.113256,199
SHAPE00872,46.044857,11.112278,200
SHAPE00872,46.044796,11.112203,201
SHAPE00872,46.04472,11.112138,202
SHAPE00872,46.04463,11.112092,203
SHAPE00872,46.044548,11.112082,204
SHAPE00872,46.0444,11.112104,205
SHAPE00872,46.043133,11.112487,206
SHAPE00872,46.042965,11.112533,207
SHAPE00872,46.042892,11.112429,208
SHAPE00872,46.04258,11.112198,209
SHAPE00872,46.04258,11.112198,210
SHAPE00872,46.042892,11.112429,211
SHAPE00872,46.042965,11.112533,212
SHAPE00872,46.04281,11.112576,213
SHAPE00872,46.04194,11.112834,214
SHAPE00872,46.04155,11.112947,215
SHAPE00872,46.040928,11.113131,216
SHAPE00872,46.040306,11.11331,217
SHAPE00872,46.040104,11.113371,218
SHAPE00872,46.04005,11.113387,219
SHAPE00872,46.039825,11.113446,220
SHAPE00872,46.03964,11.113499,221
SHAPE00872,46.039444,11.113564,222
SHAPE00872,46.03814,11.113948,223
SHAPE00872,46.037743,11.114068,224
SHAPE00872,46.03764,11.114096,225
SHAPE00872,46.037548,11.114115,226
SHAPE00872,46.037247,11.114178,227
SHAPE00872,46.03716,11.114191,228
SHAPE00872,46.036987,11.114218,229
SHAPE00872,46.03676,11.114243,230
SHAPE00872,46.036648,11.114244,231
SHAPE00872,46.036503,11.114246,232
SHAPE00872,46.036232,11.114242,233
SHAPE00872,46.03581,11.114192,234
SHAPE00872,46.035812,11.114246,235
SHAPE00872,46.035816,11.114346,236
SHAPE00872,46.035816,11.114346,237
SHAPE00872,46.035812,11.114246,238
SHAPE00872,46.03581,11.114192,239
SHAPE00872,46.035442,11.114107,240
SHAPE00872,46.035046,11.11399,241
SHAPE00872,46.034904,11.113935,242
SHAPE00872,46.03475,11.1139,243
SHAPE00872,46.03464,11.11388,244
SHAPE00872,46.034523,11.113877,245
SHAPE00872,46.034405,11.113833,246
SHAPE00872,46.034317,11.11376,247
SHAPE00872,46.034275,11.113679,248
SHAPE00872,46.03422,11.113619,249
SHAPE00872,46.034157,11.113586,250
SHAPE00872,46.033703,11.113405,251
SHAPE00872,46.03286,11.112997,252
SHAPE00872,46.03211,11.112636,253
SHAPE00872,46.032024,11.1126,254
SHAPE00872,46.03182,11.112517,255
SHAPE00872,46.03125,11.112242,256
SHAPE00872,46.030777,11.112043,257
SHAPE00872,46.030396,11.111856,258
SHAPE00872,46.030018,11.111745,259
SHAPE00872,46.029366,11.111654,260
SHAPE00872,46.029144,11.111641,261
SHAPE00872,46.02709,11.111512,262
SHAPE00872,46.026093,11.111471,263
SHAPE00872,46.024494,11.111689,264
SHAPE00872,46.02362,11.111847,265
SHAPE00872,46.02355,11.11186,266
SHAPE00872,46.022766,11.111991,267
SHAPE00872,46.022324,11.111993,268
SHAPE00872,46.022217,11.111977,269
SHAPE00872,46.022095,11.111959,270
SHAPE00872,46.0217,11.111863,271
SHAPE00872,46.02151,11.111801,272
SHAPE00872,46.021355,11.11171,273
SHAPE00872,46.02129,11.111636,274
SHAPE00872,46.02121,11.111506,275
SHAPE00872,46.021145,11.111419,276
SHAPE00872,46.021088,11.111301,277
SHAPE00872,46.021034,11.111252,278
SHAPE00872,46.020893,11.111186,279
SHAPE00872,46.020813,11.11121,280
SHAPE00872,46.02076,11.11126,281
SHAPE00872,46.020557,11.111235,282
SHAPE00872,46.0204,11.111127,283
SHAPE00872,46.020214,11.110983,284
SHAPE00872,46.019592,11.1105,285
SHAPE00872,46.01956,11.110477,286
SHAPE00872,46.018585,11.10973,287
SHAPE00872,46.018314,11.109518,288
SHAPE00872,46.017708,11.109067,289
SHAPE00872,46.017117,11.108612,290
SHAPE00872,46.01684,11.108398,291
SHAPE00872,46.016376,11.108038,292
SHAPE00872,46.016277,11.107959,293
SHAPE00872,46.01544,11.107328,294
SHAPE00872,46.01483,11.106869,295
SHAPE00872,46.01483,11.106869,296
SHAPE00872,46.01461,11.106701,297
SHAPE00872,46.01401,11.106239,298
SHAPE00872,46.01323,11.1057,299
SHAPE00872,46.01301,11.105606,300
SHAPE00872,46.012867,11.105544,301
SHAPE00872,46.012753,11.105445,302
SHAPE00872,46.0127,11.105396,303
SHAPE00872,46.012623,11.105315,304
SHAPE00872,46.012535,11.105185,305
SHAPE00872,46.012466,11.105133,306
SHAPE00872,46.012302,11.105133,307
SHAPE00872,46.012234,11.105159,308
SHAPE00872,46.012146,11.105238,309
SHAPE00872,46.01207,11.105392,310
SHAPE00872,46.01203,11.105453,311
SHAPE00872,46.011883,11.105683,312
SHAPE00872,46.01171,11.105777,313
SHAPE00872,46.011494,11.105911,314
SHAPE00872,46.011223,11.106138,315
SHAPE00872,46.010914,11.106475,316
SHAPE00872,46.01019,11.107284,317
SHAPE00872,46.00973,11.107765,318
SHAPE00872,46.009464,11.107965,319
SHAPE00872,46.00926,11.108079,320
SHAPE00872,46.009037,11.108159,321
SHAPE00872,46.008892,11.108179,322
SHAPE00872,46.008633,11.108179,323
SHAPE00872,46.008453,11.108144,324
SHAPE00872,46.007835,11.107911,325
SHAPE00872,46.007835,11.107911,326
SHAPE00872,46.00678,11.107514,327
SHAPE00872,46.00662,11.107459,328
SHAPE00872,46.006413,11.107356,329
SHAPE00872,46.00585,11.107126,330
SHAPE00872,46.00362,11.106266,331
SHAPE00872,46.00291,11.105906,332
SHAPE00872,46.002644,11.105623,333
SHAPE00872,46.002216,11.105147,334
SHAPE00872,46.002117,11.105032,335
SHAPE00872,46.002033,11.104945,336
SHAPE00872,46.002033,11.104945,337
SHAPE00872,46.001766,11.104663,338
SHAPE00872,46.00139,11.104234,339
SHAPE00872,46.001232,11.104096,340
SHAPE00872,46.000862,11.103942,341
SHAPE00872,46.000374,11.103865,342
SHAPE00872,46.000175,11.103805,343
SHAPE00872,45.99994,11.103719,344
SHAPE00872,45.999706,11.103547,345
SHAPE00872,45.99942,11.103209,346
SHAPE00872,45.999187,11.102869,347
SHAPE00872,45.99869,11.10225,348
SHAPE00872,45.998386,11.101891,349
SHAPE00872,45.99813,11.101552,350
SHAPE00872,45.998062,11.10148,351
SHAPE00872,45.998062,11.10148,352
SHAPE00872,45.99797,11.10138,353
SHAPE00872,45.996506,11.10031,354
SHAPE00872,45.9963,11.100167,355
SHAPE00872,45.995407,11.099542,356
SHAPE00872,45.995197,11.099407,357
SHAPE00872,45.994762,11.099109,358
SHAPE00872,45.993423,11.098594,359
SHAPE00872,45.993023,11.098454,360
SHAPE00872,45.993023,11.098454,361
SHAPE00872,45.991405,11.09789,362
SHAPE00872,45.991295,11.09785,363
SHAPE00872,45.991295,11.09785,364
SHAPE00872,45.989086,11.097037,365
SHAPE00872,45.98773,11.096557,366
SHAPE00872,45.98755,11.096494,367
SHAPE00872,45.986984,11.096311,368
SHAPE00872,45.986633,11.096148,369
SHAPE00872,45.985874,11.095601,370
SHAPE00872,45.985794,11.095542,371
SHAPE00872,45.98546,11.095307,372
SHAPE00872,45.984806,11.094896,373
SHAPE00872,45.98448,11.094778,374
SHAPE00872,45.984325,11.09474,375
SHAPE00872,45.98423,11.094675,376
SHAPE00872,45.98416,11.094599,377
SHAPE00872,45.98413,11.094507,378
SHAPE00872,45.984077,11.094436,379
SHAPE00872,45.98399,11.094398,380
SHAPE00872,45.98384,11.094074,381
SHAPE00872,45.98337,11.093547,382
SHAPE00872,45.982815,11.092931,383
SHAPE00872,45.982605,11.093267,384
SHAPE00872,45.982452,11.093553,385
SHAPE00872,45.982452,11.093553,386
SHAPE00872,45.982605,11.093267,387
SHAPE00872,45.982815,11.092931,388
SHAPE00872,45.98249,11.092592,389
SHAPE00872,45.98201,11.092059,390
SHAPE00872,45.981583,11.091777,391
SHAPE00872,45.981186,11.091611,392
SHAPE00872,45.980732,11.091536,393
SHAPE00872,45.980515,11.0915,394
SHAPE00872,45.980194,11.09149,395
SHAPE00872,45.9801,11.091676,396
SHAPE00872,45.979946,11.092127,397
SHAPE00872,45.979897,11.092226,398
SHAPE00872,45.97976,11.092637,399
SHAPE00872,45.97972,11.093201,400
SHAPE00872,45.979702,11.093509,401
SHAPE00872,45.97969,11.093801,402
SHAPE00872,45.97969,11.093801,403
SHAPE00872,45.979702,11.093509,404
SHAPE00872,45.97972,11.093201,405
SHAPE00872,45.978714,11.093062,406
SHAPE00872,45.97862,11.093051,407
SHAPE00872,45.97833,11.093024,408
SHAPE00872,45.977634,11.092972,409
SHAPE00872,45.977406,11.092948,410
SHAPE00872,45.9772,11.092912,411
SHAPE00872,45.97692,11.092859,412
SHAPE00872,45.97684,11.092847,413
SHAPE00872,45.97688,11.092315,414
SHAPE00872,45.97692,11.09182,415
SHAPE00872,45.97692,11.09182,416
SHAPE00872,45.97694,11.091562,417
SHAPE00872,45.976955,11.091372,418
SHAPE00872,45.97694,11.091203,419
SHAPE00872,45.977005,11.091213,420
SHAPE00872,45.977074,11.091208,421
SHAPE00872,45.97711,11.090446,422
SHAPE00872,45.97712,11.090309,423
SHAPE00872,45.97712,11.090054,424
SHAPE00872,45.977116,11.089859,425
SHAPE00872,45.97713,11.089596,426
SHAPE00872,45.977165,11.089483,427
SHAPE00872,45.97706,11.089309,428
SHAPE00872,45.977016,11.089169,429
SHAPE00872,45.977077,11.088923,430
SHAPE00872,45.9771,11.08864,431
SHAPE00872,45.9771,11.088462,432
SHAPE00872,45.976982,11.088083,433
SHAPE00872,45.97687,11.087953,434
SHAPE00872,45.97695,11.087798,435
SHAPE00872,45.977062,11.08776,436
SHAPE00872,45.97714,11.0878,437
SHAPE00872,45.977272,11.087902,438
SHAPE00872,45.977318,11.088026,439
SHAPE00872,45.976997,11.087879,440
SHAPE00872,45.97672,11.087803,441
SHAPE00872,45.97641,11.087807,442
SHAPE00872,45.976246,11.087852,443
SHAPE00872,45.9761,11.087882,444
SHAPE00872,45.97599,11.087925,445
SHAPE00872,45.97566,11.087949,446
SHAPE00872,45.97552,11.087946,447
SHAPE00872,45.975357,11.087934,448
SHAPE00872,45.975227,11.08791,449
SHAPE00872,45.97511,11.087846,450
SHAPE00872,45.974983,11.087772,451
SHAPE00872,45.974808,11.087619,452
SHAPE00872,45.974777,11.08758,453
SHAPE00872,45.97466,11.087433,454
SHAPE00872,45.974575,11.087331,455
SHAPE00872,45.974365,11.087185,456
SHAPE00872,45.97417,11.087104,457
SHAPE00872,45.974037,11.086885,458
SHAPE00872,45.973957,11.086714,459
SHAPE00872,45.973877,11.086576,460
SHAPE00872,45.97378,11.086456,461
SHAPE00872,45.97368,11.08639,462
SHAPE00872,45.973583,11.086348,463
SHAPE00872,45.973465,11.086339,464
SHAPE00872,45.97332,11.086382,465
SHAPE00872,45.973213,11.086408,466
SHAPE00872,45.973045,11.086502,467
SHAPE00872,45.97288,11.086602,468
SHAPE00872,45.972553,11.086812,469
SHAPE00872,45.972214,11.086978,470
SHAPE00872,45.971725,11.087049,471
SHAPE00872,45.971428,11.087187,472
SHAPE00872,45.971127,11.087495,473
SHAPE00872,45.970997,11.087383,474
SHAPE00872,45.971012,11.087245,475
SHAPE00872,45.971058,11.087135,476
SHAPE00872,45.972027,11.086283,477
SHAPE00872,45.972702,11.085646,478
SHAPE00872,45.972767,11.08558,479
SHAPE00872,45.972885,11.08546,480
SHAPE00872,45.97306,11.085281,481
SHAPE00872,45.973194,11.085143,482
SHAPE00872,45.973194,11.085143,483
SHAPE00872,45.973335,11.084998,484
SHAPE00872,45.973656,11.084638,485
SHAPE00872,45.973923,11.084418,486
SHAPE00872,45.97433,11.084082,487
SHAPE00872,45.975105,11.083926,488
SHAPE00872,45.97538,11.083782,489
SHAPE00872,45.97565,11.083609,490
SHAPE00872,45.97571,11.083573,491
SHAPE00872,45.97571,11.083573,492
SHAPE00872,45.97595,11.083436,493
SHAPE00872,45.976273,11.08334,494
SHAPE00872,45.976574,11.0833,495
SHAPE00872,45.976765,11.083243,496
SHAPE00872,45.97693,11.083137,497
SHAPE00872,45.977016,11.083035,498
SHAPE00872,45.97707,11.082935,499
SHAPE00872,45.9771,11.082822,500
SHAPE00872,45.977066,11.082676,501
SHAPE00872,45.976936,11.082547,502
SHAPE00872,45.976665,11.082408,503
SHAPE00872,45.976337,11.082187,504
SHAPE00872,45.97584,11.081955,505
SHAPE00872,45.975693,11.081891,506
SHAPE00872,45.975563,11.081762,507
SHAPE00872,45.975483,11.081676,508
SHAPE00872,45.97533,11.081413,509
SHAPE00872,45.97525,11.08122,510
SHAPE00872,45.975166,11.080816,511
SHAPE00872,45.975193,11.080544,512
SHAPE00872,45.975334,11.080235,513
SHAPE00872,45.975513,11.079658,514
SHAPE00872,45.975513,11.079658,515
SHAPE00872,45.97556,11.079515,516
SHAPE00872,45.975826,11.078229,517
SHAPE00872,45.97585,11.077854,518
SHAPE00872,45.975697,11.077188,519
SHAPE00872,45.975513,11.07657,520
SHAPE00872,45.97538,11.07542,521
SHAPE00872,45.975395,11.074126,522
SHAPE00872,45.97542,11.07371,523
SHAPE00872,45.975475,11.072811,524
SHAPE00872,45.975204,11.071701,525
SHAPE00872,45.974907,11.070924,526
SHAPE00872,45.97482,11.070679,527
SHAPE00872,45.97468,11.069986,528
SHAPE00872,45.974598,11.069508,529
SHAPE00872,45.974617,11.069217,530
SHAPE00872,45.9747,11.068933,531
SHAPE00872,45.975,11.068461,532
SHAPE00872,45.975315,11.067923,533
SHAPE00872,45.975475,11.067761,534
SHAPE00872,45.975693,11.067639,535
SHAPE00872,45.975945,11.067613,536
SHAPE00872,45.976143,11.06767,537
SHAPE00872,45.976406,11.067945,538
SHAPE00872,45.976723,11.068564,539
SHAPE00872,45.97695,11.069029,540
SHAPE00872,45.977406,11.069462,541
SHAPE00872,45.977646,11.069825,542
SHAPE00872,45.977737,11.070125,543
SHAPE00872,45.9778,11.070523,544
SHAPE00872,45.97784,11.070823,545
SHAPE00872,45.977947,11.071081,546
SHAPE00872,45.978104,11.071264,547
SHAPE00872,45.978256,11.071374,548
SHAPE00872,45.97831,11.071399,549
SHAPE00872,45.978367,11.071245,550
SHAPE00872,45.978474,11.07091,551
SHAPE00872,45.978546,11.070726,552
SHAPE00872,45.9786,11.070618,553
SHAPE00872,45.97863,11.070554,554
SHAPE00872,45.978676,11.070511,555
SHAPE00872,45.978764,11.070476,556
SHAPE00872,45.978832,11.070469,557
SHAPE00872,45.978954,11.070505,558
SHAPE00872,45.97906,11.07055,559
SHAPE00872,45.97915,11.07056,560
SHAPE00872,45.97928,11.07067,561
SHAPE00872,45.97928,11.07067,562
SHAPE00872,45.97936,11.070737,563
SHAPE00872,45.97951,11.070964,564
SHAPE00872,45.97962,11.071247,565
SHAPE00872,45.979717,11.071767,566
SHAPE00872,45.979744,11.072064,567
SHAPE00872,45.97987,11.072218,568
SHAPE00872,45.97989,11.071815,569
SHAPE00872,45.979927,11.071368,570
SHAPE00872,45.980015,11.070941,571
SHAPE00872,45.980022,11.070713,572
SHAPE00872,45.980026,11.070626,573
SHAPE00872,45.97998,11.070311,574
SHAPE00872,45.97987,11.07004,575
SHAPE00872,45.97971,11.069731,576
SHAPE00872,45.979485,11.069584,577
SHAPE00872,45.979176,11.069466,578
SHAPE00872,45.97896,11.069195,579
SHAPE00872,45.9788,11.068911,580
SHAPE00872,45.978706,11.068697,581
SHAPE00872,45.97864,11.068452,582
SHAPE00872,45.978626,11.068213,583
SHAPE00872,45.97858,11.06795,584
SHAPE00872,45.97848,11.067719,585
SHAPE00872,45.978447,11.067746,586
SHAPE00872,45.978447,11.067746,587
SHAPE00872,45.97848,11.067719,588
SHAPE00872,45.97795,11.067117,589
SHAPE00872,45.97783,11.066841,590
SHAPE00872,45.977757,11.066586,591
SHAPE00872,45.977734,11.066141,592
SHAPE00872,45.977783,11.065684,593
SHAPE00872,45.9778,11.065232,594
SHAPE00872,45.9779,11.064853,595
SHAPE00872,45.977947,11.064824,596
SHAPE00872,45.97796,11.064828,597
SHAPE00872,45.97796,11.064828,598
SHAPE00872,45.978004,11.064843,599
SHAPE00872,45.97803,11.064971,600
SHAPE00872,45.977932,11.065432,601
SHAPE00872,45.97796,11.065809,602
SHAPE00872,45.97798,11.065917,603
SHAPE00872,45.978096,11.06603,604
SHAPE00872,45.978313,11.066145,605
SHAPE00872,45.978313,11.066145,606
SHAPE00872,45.978333,11.066154,607
SHAPE00872,45.978687,11.066165,608
SHAPE00872,45.978806,11.06623,609
SHAPE00872,45.979134,11.06641,610
SHAPE00872,45.979244,11.066471,611
SHAPE00872,45.97981,11.066828,612
SHAPE00872,45.98007,11.067122,613
SHAPE00872,45.980217,11.067592,614
SHAPE00872,45.980373,11.067867,615
SHAPE00872,45.980686,11.068199,616
SHAPE00872,45.980717,11.068233,617
SHAPE00872,45.98108,11.06862,618
SHAPE00872,45.98108,11.06862,619
SHAPE00872,45.981556,11.069107,620
SHAPE00872,45.98177,11.069287,621
SHAPE00872,45.98186,11.069333,622
SHAPE00872,45.98224,11.069453,623
SHAPE00872,45.98244,11.069554,624
SHAPE00872,45.983494,11.070714,625
SHAPE00872,45.983723,11.071081,626
SHAPE00872,45.98388,11.071505,627
SHAPE00872,45.98406,11.072185,628
SHAPE00872,45.984077,11.07231,629
SHAPE00872,45.984158,11.072777,630
SHAPE00872,45.984196,11.072963,631
SHAPE00872,45.984295,11.073049,632
SHAPE00872,45.984406,11.072988,633
SHAPE00872,45.984444,11.072869,634
SHAPE00872,45.984425,11.072703,635
SHAPE00872,45.984352,11.072452,636
SHAPE00872,45.98433,11.072317,637
SHAPE00872,45.984352,11.072223,638
SHAPE00872,45.984436,11.07217,639
SHAPE00872,45.98447,11.07218,640
SHAPE00872,45.98447,11.07218,641
SHAPE00872,45.984512,11.072191,642
SHAPE00872,45.98455,11.072287,643
SHAPE00872,45.984592,11.072628,644
SHAPE00872,45.984676,11.073205,645
SHAPE00872,45.98468,11.073283,646
SHAPE00872,45.984676,11.07338,647
SHAPE00872,45.98466,11.073472,648
SHAPE00872,45.98462,11.073557,649
SHAPE00872,45.984276,11.073936,650
SHAPE00872,45.98411,11.074112,651
SHAPE00872,45.983913,11.074768,652
SHAPE00872,45.98369,11.075218,653
SHAPE00872,45.98327,11.0756,654
SHAPE00872,45.98327,11.0756,655
SHAPE00872,45.983227,11.075636,656
SHAPE00872,45.982758,11.075953,657
SHAPE00872,45.98253,11.07604,658
SHAPE00872,45.982307,11.07622,659
SHAPE00872,45.981945,11.076536,660
SHAPE00872,45.98182,11.076755,661
SHAPE00872,45.981743,11.076983,662
SHAPE00872,45.981735,11.07734,663
SHAPE00872,45.981796,11.077718,664
SHAPE00872,45.981915,11.077973,665
SHAPE00872,45.98208,11.078186,666
SHAPE00872,45.98224,11.078318,667
SHAPE00872,45.982655,11.078405,668
SHAPE00872,45.98284,11.078554,669
SHAPE00872,45.983006,11.078798,670
SHAPE00872,45.98314,11.079062,671
SHAPE00872,45.983227,11.079406,672
SHAPE00872,45.983334,11.07951,673
SHAPE00872,45.983547,11.079485,674
SHAPE00872,45.98394,11.079512,675
SHAPE00872,45.98432,11.079701,676
SHAPE00872,45.984512,11.079768,677
SHAPE00872,45.984673,11.07997,678
SHAPE00872,45.984955,11.080419,679
SHAPE00872,45.985355,11.08089,680
SHAPE00872,45.986435,11.081913,681
SHAPE00872,45.986816,11.082193,682
SHAPE00872,45.988216,11.083123,683
SHAPE00872,45.98895,11.083266,684
SHAPE00872,45.989063,11.083285,685
SHAPE00872,45.98915,11.083305,686
SHAPE00872,45.989555,11.083367,687
SHAPE00872,45.99005,11.083491,688
SHAPE00872,45.99005,11.083491,689
SHAPE00872,45.99018,11.083524,690
SHAPE00872,45.99058,11.083623,691
SHAPE00872,45.991505,11.084065,692
SHAPE00872,45.992996,11.084569,693
SHAPE00872,45.994057,11.084853,694
SHAPE00872,45.995087,11.085182,695
SHAPE00872,45.997143,11.085755,696
SHAPE00872,45.997734,11.085784,697
SHAPE00872,45.998306,11.085773,698
SHAPE00872,45.9986,11.085773,699
SHAPE00872,45.99883,11.085774,700
SHAPE00872,45.999218,11.085798,701
SHAPE00872,45.9996,11.085772,702
SHAPE00872,45.99966,11.085767,703
SHAPE00872,45.99966,11.085767,704
SHAPE00872,46.000053,11.085738,705
SHAPE00872,46.000237,11.085774,706
SHAPE00872,46.000175,11.085558,707
SHAPE00872,46.000065,11.085469,708
SHAPE00872,45.999947,11.085503,709
SHAPE00872,45.999836,11.085574,710
SHAPE00872,45.99966,11.085614,711
SHAPE00872,45.99934,11.085581,712
SHAPE00872,45.998756,11.085519,713
SHAPE00872,45.9985,11.085457,714
SHAPE00872,45.998207,11.085356,715
SHAPE00872,45.997757,11.085299,716
SHAPE00872,45.99742,11.0852,717
SHAPE00872,45.99674,11.084945,718
SHAPE00872,45.995964,11.08461,719
SHAPE00872,45.995564,11.084413,720
SHAPE00872,45.995285,11.084302,721
SHAPE00872,45.995026,11.084129,722
SHAPE00872,45.994102,11.083553,723
SHAPE00872,45.99373,11.083317,724
SHAPE00872,45.993233,11.083135,725
SHAPE00872,45.992733,11.082984,726
SHAPE00872,45.9925,11.08278,727
SHAPE00872,45.99195,11.082156,728
SHAPE00872,45.991596,11.081807,729
SHAPE00872,45.99136,11.081603,730
SHAPE00872,45.99117,11.081339,731
SHAPE00872,45.99109,11.081194,732
SHAPE00872,45.99107,11.08113,733
SHAPE00872,45.99103,11.081019,734
SHAPE00872,45.991013,11.08093,735
SHAPE00872,45.991005,11.080836,736
SHAPE00872,45.991077,11.080729,737
SHAPE00872,45.991077,11.080729,738
SHAPE00872,45.991005,11.080836,739
SHAPE00872,45.991013,11.08093,740
SHAPE00872,45.99103,11.081019,741
SHAPE00872,45.99107,11.08113,742
SHAPE00872,45.99109,11.081194,743
SHAPE00872,45.99117,11.081339,744
SHAPE00872,45.99136,11.081603,745
SHAPE00872,45.991596,11.081807,746
SHAPE00872,45.99195,11.082156,747
SHAPE00872,45.9925,11.08278,748
SHAPE00872,45.992733,11.082984,749
SHAPE00872,45.993233,11.083135,750
SHAPE00872,45.99373,11.083317,751
SHAPE00872,45.994102,11.083553,752
SHAPE00872,45.995026,11.084129,753
SHAPE00872,45.995285,11.084302,754
SHAPE00872,45.995564,11.084413,755
SHAPE00872,45.995964,11.08461,756
SHAPE00872,45.99674,11.084945,757
SHAPE00872,45.99742,11.0852,758
SHAPE00872,45.997757,11.085299,759
SHAPE00872,45.998207,11.085356,760
SHAPE00872,45.9985,11.085457,761
SHAPE00872,45.998756,11.085519,762
SHAPE00872,45.99934,11.085581,763
SHAPE00872,45.99966,11.085614,764
SHAPE00872,45.999836,11.085574,765
SHAPE00872,45.999947,11.085503,766
SHAPE00872,46.000065,11.085469,767
SHAPE00872,46.000175,11.085558,768
SHAPE00872,46.000237,11.085774,769
SHAPE00872,46.00069,11.085924,770
SHAPE00872,46.000885,11.086007,771
SHAPE00872,46.001007,11.086008,772
SHAPE00872,46.001095,11.086008,773
SHAPE00872,46.00125,11.085907,774
SHAPE00872,46.001377,11.085825,775
SHAPE00872,46.001377,11.085825,776
SHAPE00872,46.0014,11.085811,777
SHAPE00872,46.001465,11.085769,778
SHAPE00872,46.001904,11.085508,779
SHAPE00872,46.002026,11.085435,780
SHAPE00872,46.00224,11.085472,781
SHAPE00872,46.00261,11.085575,782
SHAPE00872,46.002735,11.085595,783
SHAPE00872,46.00291,11.085696,784
SHAPE00872,46.002968,11.08573,785
SHAPE00872,46.00318,11.085953,786
SHAPE00872,46.003376,11.086148,787
SHAPE00872,46.003536,11.086179,788
SHAPE00872,46.003735,11.086108,789
SHAPE00872,46.003956,11.086057,790
SHAPE00872,46.004086,11.086034,791
SHAPE00872,46.00419,11.086053,792
SHAPE00872,46.004383,11.086088,793
SHAPE00872,46.004494,11.086046,794
SHAPE00872,46.004784,11.085929,795
SHAPE00872,46.00484,11.085862,796
SHAPE00872,46.00484,11.085862,797
SHAPE00872,46.00504,11.085624,798
SHAPE00872,46.00522,11.085407,799
SHAPE00872,46.005466,11.0851,800
SHAPE00872,46.005535,11.084922,801
SHAPE00872,46.00554,11.084846,802
SHAPE00872,46.005554,11.084345,803
SHAPE00872,46.00557,11.08304,804
SHAPE00872,46.004627,11.079716,805
SHAPE00872,46.004433,11.078567,806
SHAPE00872,46.004345,11.07739,807
SHAPE00872,46.00437,11.076765,808
SHAPE00872,46.00452,11.075958,809
SHAPE00872,46.004787,11.075151,810
SHAPE00872,46.00528,11.074418,811
SHAPE00872,46.005676,11.073321,812
SHAPE00872,46.005695,11.073268,813
SHAPE00872,46.005737,11.072953,814
SHAPE00872,46.00589,11.072094,815
SHAPE00872,46.006058,11.071969,816
SHAPE00872,46.0062,11.072017,817
SHAPE00872,46.006325,11.072257,818
SHAPE00872,46.006466,11.072761,819
SHAPE00872,46.00674,11.073331,820
SHAPE00872,46.007023,11.073873,821
SHAPE00872,46.007225,11.074057,822
SHAPE00872,46.00733,11.074325,823
SHAPE00872,46.00728,11.074884,824
SHAPE00872,46.007225,11.075214,825
SHAPE00872,46.007286,11.075562,826
SHAPE00872,46.007317,11.075901,827
SHAPE00872,46.007496,11.076385,828
SHAPE00872,46.00763,11.07662,829
SHAPE00872,46.00795,11.076883,830
SHAPE00872,46.008232,11.077013,831
SHAPE00872,46.0085,11.076957,832
SHAPE00872,46.00873,11.077073,833
SHAPE00872,46.00892,11.077289,834
SHAPE00872,46.009106,11.077623,835
SHAPE00872,46.00929,11.077759,836
SHAPE00872,46.01044,11.077996,837
SHAPE00872,46.01203,11.078609,838
SHAPE00872,46.012363,11.078788,839
SHAPE00872,46.012363,11.078788,840
SHAPE00872,46.012398,11.078806,841
SHAPE00872,46.01261,11.07892,842
SHAPE00872,46.012733,11.07906,843
SHAPE00872,46.012814,11.079235,844
SHAPE00872,46.0129,11.079586,845
SHAPE00872,46.013042,11.079863,846
SHAPE00872,46.013165,11.080269,847
SHAPE00872,46.013206,11.080581,848
SHAPE00872,46.01329,11.080897,849
SHAPE00872,46.013336,11.081255,850
SHAPE00872,46.01336,11.081593,851
SHAPE00872,46.01335,11.082078,852
SHAPE00872,46.01332,11.082937,853
SHAPE00872,46.013405,11.083366,854
SHAPE00872,46.01345,11.083506,855
SHAPE00872,46.013515,11.083554,856
SHAPE00873,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE00873,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE00873,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE00873,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE00873,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE00873,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE00873,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE00873,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE00873,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE00873,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE00873,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE00873,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE00873,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE00873,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE00873,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE00873,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE00873,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE00873,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE00873,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE00873,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE00873,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE00873,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE00873,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE00873,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE00873,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE00873,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE00873,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE00873,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE00873,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE00873,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE00873,45.890938,11.039981,31
SHAPE00873,45.89093,11.04058,32
SHAPE00873,45.89093,11.040663,33
SHAPE00873,45.890926,11.041131,34
SHAPE00873,45.890923,11.04135,35
SHAPE00873,45.89092,11.041765,36
SHAPE00873,45.89092,11.041876,37
SHAPE00873,45.890907,11.043038,38
SHAPE00873,45.890907,11.043038,39
SHAPE00873,45.89092,11.041876,40
SHAPE00873,45.89092,11.041765,41
SHAPE00873,45.890923,11.04135,42
SHAPE00873,45.890926,11.041131,43
SHAPE00873,45.89093,11.040663,44
SHAPE00873,45.89093,11.04058,45
SHAPE00873,45.890938,11.039981,46
SHAPE00873,45.890938,11.039871,47
SHAPE00873,45.891026,11.03989,48
SHAPE00873,45.891712,11.040037,49
SHAPE00873,45.89176,11.040048,50
SHAPE00873,45.891876,11.040098,51
SHAPE00873,45.891937,11.040125,52
SHAPE00873,45.892006,11.040144,53
SHAPE00873,45.892174,11.040204,54
SHAPE00873,45.892315,11.040208,55
SHAPE00873,45.892456,11.040211,56
SHAPE00873,45.89268,11.040156,57
SHAPE00873,45.8929,11.040123,58
SHAPE00873,45.893326,11.040154,59
SHAPE00873,45.893364,11.040154,60
SHAPE00873,45.893436,11.040155,61
SHAPE00873,45.8936,11.040163,62
SHAPE00873,45.893646,11.040163,63
SHAPE00873,45.89454,11.040239,64
SHAPE00873,45.8955,11.040374,65
SHAPE00873,45.895557,11.040381,66
SHAPE00873,45.89562,11.040388,67
SHAPE00873,45.896057,11.040434,68
SHAPE00873,45.89642,11.040632,69
SHAPE00873,45.89686,11.040945,70
SHAPE00873,45.897186,11.041214,71
SHAPE00873,45.897324,11.041326,72
SHAPE00873,45.89744,11.041413,73
SHAPE00873,45.898365,11.042089,74
SHAPE00873,45.898575,11.042276,75
SHAPE00873,45.89858,11.042362,76
SHAPE00873,45.89861,11.042422,77
SHAPE00873,45.89867,11.042427,78
SHAPE00873,45.898766,11.042389,79
SHAPE00873,45.89894,11.042313,80
SHAPE00873,45.898983,11.042303,81
SHAPE00873,45.89927,11.042235,82
SHAPE00873,45.899483,11.042162,83
SHAPE00873,45.899734,11.042096,84
SHAPE00873,45.899906,11.042041,85
SHAPE00873,45.90011,11.041983,86
SHAPE00873,45.900352,11.041912,87
SHAPE00873,45.900352,11.041912,88
SHAPE00873,45.900555,11.041854,89
SHAPE00873,45.90058,11.041845,90
SHAPE00873,45.90102,11.041728,91
SHAPE00873,45.90131,11.041651,92
SHAPE00873,45.901737,11.041533,93
SHAPE00873,45.90178,11.041521,94
SHAPE00873,45.90191,11.041485,95
SHAPE00873,45.902164,11.041406,96
SHAPE00873,45.903656,11.040951,97
SHAPE00873,45.903778,11.04093,98
SHAPE00873,45.90399,11.040966,99
SHAPE00873,45.904,11.040991,100
SHAPE00873,45.90401,11.041012,101
SHAPE00873,45.904037,11.041039,102
SHAPE00873,45.90407,11.041046,103
SHAPE00873,45.904106,11.041032,104
SHAPE00873,45.904133,11.041,105
SHAPE00873,45.904144,11.040956,106
SHAPE00873,45.90415,11.040906,107
SHAPE00873,45.904297,11.040751,108
SHAPE00873,45.90443,11.040687,109
SHAPE00873,45.90542,11.040331,110
SHAPE00873,45.90569,11.040257,111
SHAPE00873,45.905857,11.040211,112
SHAPE00873,45.90606,11.040155,113
SHAPE00873,45.9062,11.040121,114
SHAPE00873,45.906265,11.040105,115
SHAPE00873,45.906303,11.040096,116
SHAPE00873,45.90688,11.040087,117
SHAPE00873,45.906933,11.04009,118
SHAPE00873,45.907135,11.040174,119
SHAPE00873,45.907566,11.040292,120
SHAPE00873,45.90772,11.04038,121
SHAPE00873,45.90779,11.040419,122
SHAPE00873,45.908142,11.040612,123
SHAPE00873,45.908207,11.040627,124
SHAPE00873,45.908184,11.040653,125
SHAPE00873,45.908176,11.040684,126
SHAPE00873,45.908176,11.040731,127
SHAPE00873,45.908188,11.040775,128
SHAPE00873,45.908203,11.040805,129
SHAPE00873,45.908222,11.040822,130
SHAPE00873,45.908264,11.040829,131
SHAPE00873,45.90837,11.040807,132
SHAPE00873,45.90837,11.040807,133
SHAPE00873,45.90844,11.040793,134
SHAPE00873,45.908485,11.040791,135
SHAPE00873,45.90852,11.040796,136
SHAPE00873,45.908558,11.040803,137
SHAPE00873,45.90864,11.040842,138
SHAPE00873,45.908733,11.040888,139
SHAPE00873,45.90876,11.0409,140
SHAPE00873,45.908802,11.040896,141
SHAPE00873,45.90882,11.040863,142
SHAPE00873,45.90883,11.04081,143
SHAPE00873,45.90883,11.040765,144
SHAPE00873,45.908813,11.04073,145
SHAPE00873,45.908783,11.040703,146
SHAPE00873,45.908752,11.040693,147
SHAPE00873,45.90857,11.04068,148
SHAPE00873,45.908527,11.040674,149
SHAPE00873,45.908264,11.040614,150
SHAPE00873,45.908237,11.040614,151
SHAPE00873,45.908207,11.040627,152
SHAPE00873,45.908142,11.040612,153
SHAPE00873,45.90779,11.040419,154
SHAPE00873,45.90772,11.04038,155
SHAPE00873,45.907566,11.040292,156
SHAPE00873,45.907207,11.04004,157
SHAPE00873,45.906967,11.039867,158
SHAPE00873,45.90676,11.039669,159
SHAPE00873,45.906662,11.039536,160
SHAPE00873,45.906376,11.039184,161
SHAPE00873,45.906128,11.038933,162
SHAPE00873,45.90586,11.038595,163
SHAPE00873,45.905773,11.038482,164
SHAPE00873,45.90557,11.038221,165
SHAPE00873,45.90517,11.03771,166
SHAPE00873,45.90495,11.037441,167
SHAPE00873,45.904892,11.037372,168
SHAPE00873,45.904594,11.037024,169
SHAPE00873,45.904377,11.036786,170
SHAPE00873,45.904243,11.036654,171
SHAPE00873,45.90413,11.036563,172
SHAPE00873,45.903973,11.036466,173
SHAPE00873,45.903698,11.036317,174
SHAPE00873,45.903305,11.036066,175
SHAPE00873,45.90312,11.035965,176
SHAPE00873,45.902916,11.035897,177
SHAPE00873,45.90256,11.035832,178
SHAPE00873,45.902267,11.035851,179
SHAPE00873,45.902176,11.035827,180
SHAPE00873,45.9021,11.03577,181
SHAPE00873,45.90205,11.035704,182
SHAPE00873,45.902073,11.035371,183
SHAPE00873,45.90213,11.035273,184
SHAPE00873,45.90218,11.035226,185
SHAPE00873,45.902264,11.035192,186
SHAPE00873,45.90235,11.035192,187
SHAPE00873,45.90245,11.03523,188
SHAPE00873,45.90273,11.035363,189
SHAPE00873,45.902954,11.035448,190
SHAPE00873,45.903725,11.035602,191
SHAPE00873,45.904144,11.035701,192
SHAPE00873,45.90464,11.035787,193
SHAPE00873,45.905624,11.035904,194
SHAPE00873,45.90727,11.036198,195
SHAPE00873,45.907925,11.036275,196
SHAPE00873,45.9082,11.036284,197
SHAPE00873,45.90838,11.036251,198
SHAPE00873,45.908714,11.036172,199
SHAPE00873,45.908966,11.036263,200
SHAPE00873,45.90918,11.036395,201
SHAPE00873,45.90942,11.036652,202
SHAPE00873,45.909492,11.036796,203
SHAPE00873,45.90962,11.037387,204
SHAPE00873,45.909695,11.037635,205
SHAPE00873,45.909832,11.037889,206
SHAPE00873,45.910027,11.038124,207
SHAPE00873,45.91023,11.038274,208
SHAPE00873,45.910446,11.038358,209
SHAPE00873,45.910767,11.0385,210
SHAPE00873,45.910973,11.038718,211
SHAPE00873,45.911213,11.039134,212
SHAPE00873,45.91127,11.03925,213
SHAPE00873,45.91135,11.039328,214
SHAPE00873,45.911423,11.039385,215
SHAPE00873,45.9115,11.039404,216
SHAPE00873,45.911556,11.039383,217
SHAPE00873,45.91161,11.039349,218
SHAPE00873,45.912006,11.039171,219
SHAPE00873,45.91206,11.039139,220
SHAPE00873,45.912125,11.039094,221
SHAPE00873,45.91222,11.039006,222
SHAPE00873,45.912323,11.038873,223
SHAPE00873,45.9124,11.038754,224
SHAPE00873,45.91303,11.037689,225
SHAPE00873,45.913193,11.037336,226
SHAPE00873,45.913273,11.037166,227
SHAPE00873,45.91329,11.037128,228
SHAPE00873,45.913456,11.03672,229
SHAPE00873,45.91366,11.036224,230
SHAPE00873,45.913933,11.035553,231
SHAPE00873,45.914,11.035575,232
SHAPE00873,45.914062,11.035567,233
SHAPE00873,45.91416,11.035512,234
SHAPE00873,45.914223,11.035442,235
SHAPE00873,45.91431,11.035296,236
SHAPE00873,45.914345,11.0352,237
SHAPE00873,45.914383,11.03506,238
SHAPE00873,45.914402,11.034897,239
SHAPE00873,45.914394,11.034815,240
SHAPE00873,45.914375,11.034729,241
SHAPE00873,45.9145,11.034336,242
SHAPE00873,45.914577,11.034177,243
SHAPE00873,45.91469,11.033903,244
SHAPE00873,45.91469,11.033903,245
SHAPE00873,45.91482,11.033566,246
SHAPE00873,45.914894,11.033382,247
SHAPE00873,45.914948,11.033216,248
SHAPE00873,45.915073,11.033335,249
SHAPE00873,45.915413,11.033641,250
SHAPE00873,45.91574,11.033868,251
SHAPE00873,45.915897,11.033997,252
SHAPE00873,45.916267,11.03415,253
SHAPE00873,45.916267,11.03415,254
SHAPE00873,45.9166,11.034288,255
SHAPE00873,45.916737,11.034369,256
SHAPE00873,45.91677,11.034387,257
SHAPE00873,45.916813,11.034403,258
SHAPE00873,45.91686,11.034414,259
SHAPE00873,45.9169,11.03442,260
SHAPE00873,45.917,11.034433,261
SHAPE00873,45.917046,11.034441,262
SHAPE00873,45.917065,11.034474,263
SHAPE00873,45.917084,11.034495,264
SHAPE00873,45.917114,11.034506,265
SHAPE00873,45.91714,11.034502,266
SHAPE00873,45.917156,11.034493,267
SHAPE00873,45.91718,11.034469,268
SHAPE00873,45.9172,11.034433,269
SHAPE00873,45.917202,11.034393,270
SHAPE00873,45.9172,11.034355,271
SHAPE00873,45.91722,11.034269,272
SHAPE00873,45.917233,11.034235,273
SHAPE00873,45.917248,11.034204,274
SHAPE00873,45.917343,11.034069,275
SHAPE00873,45.917618,11.033852,276
SHAPE00873,45.91787,11.033539,277
SHAPE00873,45.918427,11.032812,278
SHAPE00873,45.91829,11.032615,279
SHAPE00873,45.918297,11.032599,280
SHAPE00873,45.9183,11.032583,281
SHAPE00873,45.918297,11.032565,282
SHAPE00873,45.918293,11.032549,283
SHAPE00873,45.918285,11.032536,284
SHAPE00873,45.918278,11.032525,285
SHAPE00873,45.918266,11.03252,286
SHAPE00873,45.91825,11.032521,287
SHAPE00873,45.918243,11.032525,288
SHAPE00873,45.918236,11.032533,289
SHAPE00873,45.91823,11.032546,290
SHAPE00873,45.91822,11.032562,291
SHAPE00873,45.91822,11.032579,292
SHAPE00873,45.918224,11.032597,293
SHAPE00873,45.918156,11.03261,294
SHAPE00873,45.91806,11.032678,295
SHAPE00873,45.917973,11.032779,296
SHAPE00873,45.91787,11.03293,297
SHAPE00873,45.917828,11.033007,298
SHAPE00873,45.917778,11.033099,299
SHAPE00873,45.917603,11.033511,300
SHAPE00873,45.917603,11.033511,301
SHAPE00873,45.9176,11.033523,302
SHAPE00873,45.91755,11.033626,303
SHAPE00873,45.917385,11.033947,304
SHAPE00873,45.917362,11.034017,305
SHAPE00873,45.917343,11.034069,306
SHAPE00873,45.917618,11.033852,307
SHAPE00873,45.91787,11.033539,308
SHAPE00873,45.918427,11.032812,309
SHAPE00873,45.918915,11.03216,310
SHAPE00873,45.919163,11.031819,311
SHAPE00873,45.91937,11.031454,312
SHAPE00873,45.91955,11.03152,313
SHAPE00873,45.919678,11.031595,314
SHAPE00873,45.91972,11.03161,315
SHAPE00873,45.920097,11.031775,316
SHAPE00873,45.92059,11.032005,317
SHAPE00873,45.92071,11.032048,318
SHAPE00873,45.92088,11.032148,319
SHAPE00873,45.921497,11.03266,320
SHAPE00873,45.92174,11.032956,321
SHAPE00873,45.922207,11.033786,322
SHAPE00873,45.922195,11.03396,323
SHAPE00873,45.922195,11.03396,324
SHAPE00873,45.922207,11.033786,325
SHAPE00873,45.922432,11.033772,326
SHAPE00873,45.922527,11.033767,327
SHAPE00873,45.922733,11.033969,328
SHAPE00873,45.923267,11.034488,329
SHAPE00873,45.923496,11.034559,330
SHAPE00873,45.923534,11.034535,331
SHAPE00873,45.923565,11.034532,332
SHAPE00873,45.923676,11.034534,333
SHAPE00873,45.923683,11.034588,334
SHAPE00873,45.923714,11.034673,335
SHAPE00873,45.923717,11.034703,336
SHAPE00873,45.923656,11.034725,337
SHAPE00873,45.923588,11.034818,338
SHAPE00873,45.92354,11.034946,339
SHAPE00873,45.923534,11.03509,340
SHAPE00873,45.923576,11.035208,341
SHAPE00873,45.923634,11.035315,342
SHAPE00873,45.9237,11.035395,343
SHAPE00873,45.923786,11.035514,344
SHAPE00873,45.9238,11.035541,345
SHAPE00873,45.923878,11.035644,346
SHAPE00873,45.924007,11.035798,347
SHAPE00873,45.924175,11.035947,348
SHAPE00873,45.92433,11.036095,349
SHAPE00873,45.92449,11.036252,350
SHAPE00873,45.92457,11.036364,351
SHAPE00873,45.924706,11.036608,352
SHAPE00873,45.92476,11.03673,353
SHAPE00873,45.92485,11.037032,354
SHAPE00873,45.92493,11.037334,355
SHAPE00873,45.924976,11.037581,356
SHAPE00873,45.92498,11.037653,357
SHAPE00873,45.92498,11.037672,358
SHAPE00873,45.92499,11.037896,359
SHAPE00873,45.925045,11.038104,360
SHAPE00873,45.925232,11.038548,361
SHAPE00873,45.925484,11.03957,362
SHAPE00873,45.925694,11.040157,363
SHAPE00873,45.925724,11.040216,364
SHAPE00873,45.925823,11.040474,365
SHAPE00873,45.925888,11.040693,366
SHAPE00873,45.925957,11.040718,367
SHAPE00873,45.92613,11.041339,368
SHAPE00873,45.926258,11.042035,369
SHAPE00873,45.926285,11.042371,370
SHAPE00873,45.926304,11.042596,371
SHAPE00873,45.926304,11.042596,372
SHAPE00873,45.926315,11.043214,373
SHAPE00873,45.92632,11.043283,374
SHAPE00873,45.926315,11.043324,375
SHAPE00873,45.9263,11.043449,376
SHAPE00873,45.92629,11.04355,377
SHAPE00873,45.926277,11.043621,378
SHAPE00873,45.926224,11.04397,379
SHAPE00873,45.926178,11.044191,380
SHAPE00873,45.926243,11.044371,381
SHAPE00873,45.926315,11.045273,382
SHAPE00873,45.926334,11.045395,383
SHAPE00873,45.9264,11.045615,384
SHAPE00873,45.9264,11.045615,385
SHAPE00873,45.926414,11.045675,386
SHAPE00873,45.92651,11.045871,387
SHAPE00873,45.926456,11.046041,388
SHAPE00873,45.926426,11.046206,389
SHAPE00873,45.92643,11.046389,390
SHAPE00873,45.926453,11.046605,391
SHAPE00873,45.926487,11.04697,392
SHAPE00873,45.926506,11.04721,393
SHAPE00873,45.92648,11.047311,394
SHAPE00873,45.92641,11.04743,395
SHAPE00873,45.92603,11.0477,396
SHAPE00873,45.925632,11.047928,397
SHAPE00873,45.925488,11.047944,398
SHAPE00873,45.92535,11.047913,399
SHAPE00873,45.925156,11.048031,400
SHAPE00873,45.925156,11.048031,401
SHAPE00873,45.925068,11.048084,402
SHAPE00873,45.924706,11.0483,403
SHAPE00873,45.924564,11.048412,404
SHAPE00873,45.92462,11.048678,405
SHAPE00873,45.924843,11.049721,406
SHAPE00873,45.92508,11.050943,407
SHAPE00873,45.92521,11.05143,408
SHAPE00873,45.925472,11.052228,409
SHAPE00873,45.925503,11.052427,410
SHAPE00873,45.9255,11.052633,411
SHAPE00873,45.92546,11.053208,412
SHAPE00873,45.925407,11.053226,413
SHAPE00873,45.925407,11.053226,414
SHAPE00873,45.92546,11.053208,415
SHAPE00873,45.92542,11.053832,416
SHAPE00873,45.925415,11.054075,417
SHAPE00873,45.925434,11.054212,418
SHAPE00873,45.925507,11.054409,419
SHAPE00873,45.92672,11.056676,420
SHAPE00873,45.927097,11.057477,421
SHAPE00873,45.92725,11.057928,422
SHAPE00873,45.927452,11.05841,423
SHAPE00873,45.927578,11.058756,424
SHAPE00873,45.927708,11.059092,425
SHAPE00873,45.927834,11.059448,426
SHAPE00873,45.92793,11.059802,427
SHAPE00873,45.927975,11.059941,428
SHAPE00873,45.92802,11.060024,429
SHAPE00873,45.928013,11.060081,430
SHAPE00873,45.928017,11.060114,431
SHAPE00873,45.92804,11.060188,432
SHAPE00873,45.928055,11.06028,433
SHAPE00873,45.92807,11.060402,434
SHAPE00873,45.928093,11.060569,435
SHAPE00873,45.92822,11.061314,436
SHAPE00873,45.92829,11.06198,437
SHAPE00873,45.92834,11.062518,438
SHAPE00873,45.928383,11.063373,439
SHAPE00873,45.928356,11.064327,440
SHAPE00873,45.928288,11.065085,441
SHAPE00873,45.928223,11.065693,442
SHAPE00873,45.928123,11.066239,443
SHAPE00873,45.927704,11.068281,444
SHAPE00873,45.927376,11.069858,445
SHAPE00873,45.92725,11.07057,446
SHAPE00873,45.92761,11.0707,447
SHAPE00873,45.927784,11.070787,448
SHAPE00873,45.927944,11.070868,449
SHAPE00873,45.928097,11.070947,450
SHAPE00873,45.928436,11.071119,451
SHAPE00873,45.92895,11.071263,452
SHAPE00873,45.928925,11.07139,453
SHAPE00873,45.92887,11.071539,454
SHAPE00873,45.928844,11.07166,455
SHAPE00873,45.928757,11.072093,456
SHAPE00873,45.928516,11.073293,457
SHAPE00873,45.9285,11.07338,458
SHAPE00873,45.928444,11.073743,459
SHAPE00873,45.92842,11.073852,460
SHAPE00873,45.9283,11.074492,461
SHAPE00873,45.928226,11.074873,462
SHAPE00873,45.928135,11.075354,463
SHAPE00873,45.92812,11.075444,464
SHAPE00873,45.928066,11.075704,465
SHAPE00873,45.928017,11.075982,466
SHAPE00873,45.927975,11.076213,467
SHAPE00873,45.927975,11.076213,468
SHAPE00873,45.928017,11.075982,469
SHAPE00873,45.928066,11.075704,470
SHAPE00873,45.92812,11.075444,471
SHAPE00873,45.928135,11.075354,472
SHAPE00873,45.928226,11.074873,473
SHAPE00873,45.9283,11.074492,474
SHAPE00873,45.92842,11.073852,475
SHAPE00873,45.928444,11.073743,476
SHAPE00873,45.9285,11.07338,477
SHAPE00873,45.928516,11.073293,478
SHAPE00873,45.92871,11.072318,479
SHAPE00873,45.92871,11.072318,480
SHAPE00873,45.928516,11.073293,481
SHAPE00873,45.9285,11.07338,482
SHAPE00873,45.928444,11.073743,483
SHAPE00873,45.92842,11.073852,484
SHAPE00873,45.9283,11.074492,485
SHAPE00873,45.928226,11.074873,486
SHAPE00873,45.928135,11.075354,487
SHAPE00873,45.92812,11.075444,488
SHAPE00873,45.928066,11.075704,489
SHAPE00873,45.928017,11.075982,490
SHAPE00873,45.92796,11.076291,491
SHAPE00873,45.92788,11.076721,492
SHAPE00873,45.92788,11.076721,493
SHAPE00873,45.92787,11.076756,494
SHAPE00873,45.92785,11.076965,495
SHAPE00873,45.927834,11.07731,496
SHAPE00873,45.927845,11.078186,497
SHAPE00873,45.927845,11.078326,498
SHAPE00873,45.927803,11.07843,499
SHAPE00873,45.927723,11.07853,500
SHAPE00873,45.927883,11.078929,501
SHAPE00873,45.928165,11.079451,502
SHAPE00873,45.92835,11.079837,503
SHAPE00873,45.92883,11.080661,504
SHAPE00873,45.928963,11.080892,505
SHAPE00873,45.9295,11.081629,506
SHAPE00873,45.9305,11.082689,507
SHAPE00873,45.93161,11.083824,508
SHAPE00873,45.93459,11.086883,509
SHAPE00873,45.93596,11.088321,510
SHAPE00873,45.93596,11.088321,511
SHAPE00873,45.93649,11.08888,512
SHAPE00873,45.936535,11.088936,513
SHAPE00873,45.937305,11.089734,514
SHAPE00873,45.937447,11.089874,515
SHAPE00873,45.93756,11.089985,516
SHAPE00873,45.937653,11.090054,517
SHAPE00873,45.93775,11.090117,518
SHAPE00873,45.93788,11.090195,519
SHAPE00873,45.937954,11.090246,520
SHAPE00873,45.938004,11.090299,521
SHAPE00873,45.93807,11.09038,522
SHAPE00873,45.93815,11.090506,523
SHAPE00873,45.938194,11.090581,524
SHAPE00873,45.938232,11.090634,525
SHAPE00873,45.938362,11.090796,526
SHAPE00873,45.939747,11.092436,527
SHAPE00873,45.9402,11.092816,528
SHAPE00873,45.94051,11.093073,529
SHAPE00873,45.941734,11.093819,530
SHAPE00873,45.942993,11.094147,531
SHAPE00873,45.943886,11.094426,532
SHAPE00873,45.94405,11.094473,533
SHAPE00873,45.944565,11.094447,534
SHAPE00873,45.945583,11.094346,535
SHAPE00873,45.946644,11.09423,536
SHAPE00873,45.946896,11.094164,537
SHAPE00873,45.948093,11.093659,538
SHAPE00873,45.95086,11.093472,539
SHAPE00873,45.95192,11.093367,540
SHAPE00873,45.95446,11.093215,541
SHAPE00873,45.955845,11.093092,542
SHAPE00873,45.957336,11.092907,543
SHAPE00873,45.957874,11.092771,544
SHAPE00873,45.958656,11.092494,545
SHAPE00873,45.95995,11.09271,546
SHAPE00873,45.960083,11.092731,547
SHAPE00873,45.960083,11.092731,548
SHAPE00873,45.960827,11.092802,549
SHAPE00873,45.961372,11.092775,550
SHAPE00873,45.96181,11.092731,551
SHAPE00873,45.963177,11.092957,552
SHAPE00873,45.963448,11.092936,553
SHAPE00873,45.963688,11.09284,554
SHAPE00873,45.96396,11.092705,555
SHAPE00873,45.964226,11.0926,556
SHAPE00873,45.964226,11.0926,557
SHAPE00873,45.964268,11.092583,558
SHAPE00873,45.964916,11.092317,559
SHAPE00873,45.96532,11.092162,560
SHAPE00873,45.96639,11.091802,561
SHAPE00873,45.966644,11.091731,562
SHAPE00873,45.966904,11.091721,563
SHAPE00873,45.967064,11.091727,564
SHAPE00873,45.9675,11.091812,565
SHAPE00873,45.96758,11.091745,566
SHAPE00873,45.967632,11.091631,567
SHAPE00873,45.96765,11.09152,568
SHAPE00873,45.967686,11.091467,569
SHAPE00873,45.96771,11.091418,570
SHAPE00873,45.967716,11.091338,571
SHAPE00873,45.967712,11.091272,572
SHAPE00873,45.96771,11.091249,573
SHAPE00873,45.96768,11.091187,574
SHAPE00873,45.967674,11.091019,575
SHAPE00873,45.967705,11.090858,576
SHAPE00873,45.967903,11.090621,577
SHAPE00873,45.968166,11.090086,578
SHAPE00873,45.968468,11.089681,579
SHAPE00873,45.96873,11.089542,580
SHAPE00873,45.96895,11.089428,581
SHAPE00873,45.96951,11.08924,582
SHAPE00873,45.96998,11.089279,583
SHAPE00873,45.970337,11.089293,584
SHAPE00873,45.97088,11.089469,585
SHAPE00873,45.97128,11.089482,586
SHAPE00873,45.97217,11.089263,587
SHAPE00873,45.972523,11.089344,588
SHAPE00873,45.97341,11.089602,589
SHAPE00873,45.97459,11.089775,590
SHAPE00873,45.974693,11.089797,591
SHAPE00873,45.974907,11.089912,592
SHAPE00873,45.97498,11.089955,593
SHAPE00873,45.975304,11.090143,594
SHAPE00873,45.975582,11.090341,595
SHAPE00873,45.97569,11.09043,596
SHAPE00873,45.97572,11.090487,597
SHAPE00873,45.975746,11.090531,598
SHAPE00873,45.975994,11.090761,599
SHAPE00873,45.976192,11.090942,600
SHAPE00873,45.97629,11.090981,601
SHAPE00873,45.97632,11.09099,602
SHAPE00873,45.976406,11.091025,603
SHAPE00873,45.97654,11.091083,604
SHAPE00873,45.976643,11.091143,605
SHAPE00873,45.97666,11.091154,606
SHAPE00873,45.97694,11.091203,607
SHAPE00873,45.977005,11.091213,608
SHAPE00873,45.977074,11.091208,609
SHAPE00873,45.97713,11.091207,610
SHAPE00873,45.97739,11.091176,611
SHAPE00873,45.977505,11.091187,612
SHAPE00873,45.977856,11.091192,613
SHAPE00873,45.978207,11.091251,614
SHAPE00873,45.978336,11.09126,615
SHAPE00873,45.978333,11.091614,616
SHAPE00873,45.978333,11.091967,617
SHAPE00873,45.978336,11.09248,618
SHAPE00873,45.97833,11.093024,619
SHAPE00873,45.97862,11.093051,620
SHAPE00873,45.978714,11.093062,621
SHAPE00873,45.97972,11.093201,622
SHAPE00873,45.979702,11.093509,623
SHAPE00873,45.97969,11.093801,624
SHAPE00873,45.97969,11.093801,625
SHAPE00873,45.979702,11.093509,626
SHAPE00873,45.97972,11.093201,627
SHAPE00873,45.978714,11.093062,628
SHAPE00873,45.97862,11.093051,629
SHAPE00873,45.97833,11.093024,630
SHAPE00873,45.977634,11.092972,631
SHAPE00873,45.977406,11.092948,632
SHAPE00873,45.9772,11.092912,633
SHAPE00873,45.97692,11.092859,634
SHAPE00873,45.97684,11.092847,635
SHAPE00873,45.97688,11.092315,636
SHAPE00873,45.97692,11.09182,637
SHAPE00874,46.194973,11.943377,1
SHAPE00874,46.194946,11.943299,2
SHAPE00874,46.194878,11.94313,3
SHAPE00874,46.19484,11.942961,4
SHAPE00874,46.19481,11.942871,5
SHAPE00874,46.194805,11.942816,6
SHAPE00874,46.194817,11.942767,7
SHAPE00874,46.19485,11.942721,8
SHAPE00874,46.19492,11.942646,9
SHAPE00874,46.195004,11.942576,10
SHAPE00874,46.195045,11.942532,11
SHAPE00874,46.19506,11.942401,12
SHAPE00874,46.195126,11.942193,13
SHAPE00874,46.19518,11.942012,14
SHAPE00874,46.195263,11.941694,15
SHAPE00874,46.19531,11.941522,16
SHAPE00874,46.195667,11.940357,17
SHAPE00874,46.195873,11.939533,18
SHAPE00874,46.195988,11.939173,19
SHAPE00874,46.196064,11.938935,20
SHAPE00874,46.1964,11.938077,21
SHAPE00874,46.196457,11.937901,22
SHAPE00874,46.196495,11.937693,23
SHAPE00874,46.19654,11.937263,24
SHAPE00874,46.19656,11.937161,25
SHAPE00874,46.196598,11.937073,26
SHAPE00874,46.196693,11.936931,27
SHAPE00874,46.196728,11.936849,28
SHAPE00874,46.196743,11.936758,29
SHAPE00874,46.19674,11.936658,30
SHAPE00874,46.196594,11.935798,31
SHAPE00874,46.196594,11.935687,32
SHAPE00874,46.19661,11.935578,33
SHAPE00874,46.19667,11.935385,34
SHAPE00874,46.196686,11.935286,35
SHAPE00874,46.196686,11.935184,36
SHAPE00874,46.196648,11.934978,37
SHAPE00874,46.19664,11.934873,38
SHAPE00874,46.196648,11.934767,39
SHAPE00874,46.196674,11.934664,40
SHAPE00874,46.19671,11.934567,41
SHAPE00874,46.19675,11.934482,42
SHAPE00874,46.19681,11.934407,43
SHAPE00874,46.19688,11.934349,44
SHAPE00874,46.19696,11.934312,45
SHAPE00874,46.197624,11.93411,46
SHAPE00874,46.1977,11.934094,47
SHAPE00874,46.19779,11.934082,48
SHAPE00874,46.197865,11.934031,49
SHAPE00874,46.1979,11.933992,50
SHAPE00874,46.19792,11.933907,51
SHAPE00874,46.19792,11.933723,52
SHAPE00874,46.197742,11.93264,53
SHAPE00874,46.197735,11.932558,54
SHAPE00874,46.19774,11.932487,55
SHAPE00874,46.19775,11.932401,56
SHAPE00874,46.1978,11.932332,57
SHAPE00874,46.197914,11.932256,58
SHAPE00874,46.198017,11.932229,59
SHAPE00874,46.198105,11.932222,60
SHAPE00874,46.198185,11.932271,61
SHAPE00874,46.19836,11.932445,62
SHAPE00874,46.19845,11.932557,63
SHAPE00874,46.19848,11.9326,64
SHAPE00874,46.19852,11.932611,65
SHAPE00874,46.19858,11.932552,66
SHAPE00874,46.1986,11.932472,67
SHAPE00874,46.19864,11.932345,68
SHAPE00874,46.198654,11.932101,69
SHAPE00874,46.198696,11.931955,70
SHAPE00874,46.198734,11.931907,71
SHAPE00874,46.198803,11.931856,72
SHAPE00874,46.198868,11.931833,73
SHAPE00874,46.19907,11.931797,74
SHAPE00874,46.19912,11.931736,75
SHAPE00874,46.199146,11.931664,76
SHAPE00874,46.199146,11.931571,77
SHAPE00874,46.19912,11.931478,78
SHAPE00874,46.199078,11.931381,79
SHAPE00874,46.199047,11.931303,80
SHAPE00874,46.198994,11.931142,81
SHAPE00874,46.198975,11.930971,82
SHAPE00874,46.198994,11.930837,83
SHAPE00874,46.19903,11.9307,84
SHAPE00874,46.199112,11.93059,85
SHAPE00874,46.199215,11.930539,86
SHAPE00874,46.199284,11.9305,87
SHAPE00874,46.19936,11.930467,88
SHAPE00874,46.199448,11.930448,89
SHAPE00874,46.199543,11.930465,90
SHAPE00874,46.19963,11.93051,91
SHAPE00874,46.200123,11.930817,92
SHAPE00874,46.200195,11.930851,93
SHAPE00874,46.200268,11.93086,94
SHAPE00874,46.200333,11.930831,95
SHAPE00874,46.200382,11.930765,96
SHAPE00874,46.200417,11.930672,97
SHAPE00874,46.200424,11.930566,98
SHAPE00874,46.200405,11.930452,99
SHAPE00874,46.200344,11.930229,100
SHAPE00874,46.200325,11.930116,101
SHAPE00874,46.20033,11.929999,102
SHAPE00874,46.200356,11.92989,103
SHAPE00874,46.200405,11.929799,104
SHAPE00874,46.200474,11.929739,105
SHAPE00874,46.200554,11.929714,106
SHAPE00874,46.200638,11.929722,107
SHAPE00874,46.200787,11.929798,108
SHAPE00874,46.20086,11.929814,109
SHAPE00874,46.200928,11.929805,110
SHAPE00874,46.200996,11.929764,111
SHAPE00874,46.20105,11.929693,112
SHAPE00874,46.201096,11.9296,113
SHAPE00874,46.20112,11.929487,114
SHAPE00874,46.201126,11.929367,115
SHAPE00874,46.20112,11.929241,116
SHAPE00874,46.201084,11.928981,117
SHAPE00874,46.201073,11.928844,118
SHAPE00874,46.20106,11.928717,119
SHAPE00874,46.20106,11.928456,120
SHAPE00874,46.201088,11.928343,121
SHAPE00874,46.201176,11.928219,122
SHAPE00874,46.201237,11.928185,123
SHAPE00874,46.20132,11.928163,124
SHAPE00874,46.201405,11.92813,125
SHAPE00874,46.20226,11.927901,126
SHAPE00874,46.20237,11.927867,127
SHAPE00874,46.202457,11.927862,128
SHAPE00874,46.202515,11.92788,129
SHAPE00874,46.202564,11.927922,130
SHAPE00874,46.202652,11.928102,131
SHAPE00874,46.20275,11.928296,132
SHAPE00874,46.202797,11.928347,133
SHAPE00874,46.202843,11.928361,134
SHAPE00874,46.202892,11.92834,135
SHAPE00874,46.202965,11.928272,136
SHAPE00874,46.203087,11.928086,137
SHAPE00874,46.203144,11.928064,138
SHAPE00874,46.203205,11.928073,139
SHAPE00874,46.20326,11.928082,140
SHAPE00874,46.2033,11.92813,141
SHAPE00874,46.20333,11.928227,142
SHAPE00874,46.20335,11.928385,143
SHAPE00874,46.203342,11.928532,144
SHAPE00874,46.20334,11.928695,145
SHAPE00874,46.203327,11.928859,146
SHAPE00874,46.203293,11.929017,147
SHAPE00874,46.20326,11.929148,148
SHAPE00874,46.203205,11.929294,149
SHAPE00874,46.203148,11.929393,150
SHAPE00874,46.203083,11.929467,151
SHAPE00874,46.203056,11.929491,152
SHAPE00874,46.20298,11.929563,153
SHAPE00874,46.20271,11.929688,154
SHAPE00874,46.202663,11.92973,155
SHAPE00874,46.202644,11.929828,156
SHAPE00874,46.202637,11.929955,157
SHAPE00874,46.20264,11.930044,158
SHAPE00874,46.20268,11.93012,159
SHAPE00874,46.20273,11.930154,160
SHAPE00874,46.202793,11.930152,161
SHAPE00874,46.20323,11.930119,162
SHAPE00874,46.203518,11.930114,163
SHAPE00874,46.203518,11.930114,164
SHAPE00874,46.20381,11.930109,165
SHAPE00874,46.20392,11.930137,166
SHAPE00874,46.20396,11.930148,167
SHAPE00874,46.20403,11.930195,168
SHAPE00874,46.20419,11.930326,169
SHAPE00874,46.204456,11.930529,170
SHAPE00874,46.20468,11.930571,171
SHAPE00874,46.204823,11.930516,172
SHAPE00874,46.2057,11.93007,173
SHAPE00874,46.20581,11.92988,174
SHAPE00874,46.20585,11.929667,175
SHAPE00874,46.2058,11.929483,176
SHAPE00874,46.20567,11.929002,177
SHAPE00874,46.20567,11.929002,178
SHAPE00874,46.20565,11.928928,179
SHAPE00874,46.205624,11.92883,180
SHAPE00874,46.206207,11.928624,181
SHAPE00874,46.20645,11.928596,182
SHAPE00874,46.206684,11.928521,183
SHAPE00874,46.20702,11.92841,184
SHAPE00874,46.20731,11.928278,185
SHAPE00874,46.20742,11.928222,186
SHAPE00874,46.207516,11.928139,187
SHAPE00874,46.20754,11.928102,188
SHAPE00874,46.20749,11.927987,189
SHAPE00874,46.20741,11.927852,190
SHAPE00874,46.20737,11.927657,191
SHAPE00874,46.20731,11.927464,192
SHAPE00874,46.20726,11.927353,193
SHAPE00874,46.207184,11.927299,194
SHAPE00874,46.20714,11.9273,195
SHAPE00874,46.20714,11.9273,196
SHAPE00874,46.20709,11.927301,197
SHAPE00874,46.206833,11.927374,198
SHAPE00874,46.206543,11.927463,199
SHAPE00874,46.206333,11.927524,200
SHAPE00874,46.206142,11.927493,201
SHAPE00874,46.205833,11.927381,202
SHAPE00874,46.205715,11.927302,203
SHAPE00874,46.205654,11.927207,204
SHAPE00874,46.205307,11.92645,205
SHAPE00874,46.20516,11.926118,206
SHAPE00874,46.20488,11.925487,207
SHAPE00874,46.204758,11.925162,208
SHAPE00874,46.20476,11.92488,209
SHAPE00874,46.204838,11.924578,210
SHAPE00874,46.204903,11.924352,211
SHAPE00874,46.205032,11.924237,212
SHAPE00874,46.20527,11.924143,213
SHAPE00874,46.2055,11.924056,214
SHAPE00874,46.20554,11.923996,215
SHAPE00874,46.20557,11.923879,216
SHAPE00874,46.205547,11.923736,217
SHAPE00874,46.205498,11.923667,218
SHAPE00874,46.205246,11.923541,219
SHAPE00874,46.205124,11.923419,220
SHAPE00874,46.20506,11.923299,221
SHAPE00874,46.205013,11.923139,222
SHAPE00874,46.204956,11.922863,223
SHAPE00874,46.204865,11.92264,224
SHAPE00874,46.20467,11.922333,225
SHAPE00874,46.20456,11.922183,226
SHAPE00874,46.20442,11.922013,227
SHAPE00874,46.20429,11.921848,228
SHAPE00874,46.20423,11.921809,229
SHAPE00874,46.20416,11.92184,230
SHAPE00874,46.20411,11.921881,231
SHAPE00874,46.20407,11.921955,232
SHAPE00874,46.204014,11.922098,233
SHAPE00874,46.203957,11.92222,234
SHAPE00874,46.203896,11.922358,235
SHAPE00874,46.203842,11.922478,236
SHAPE00874,46.20378,11.922601,237
SHAPE00874,46.203747,11.922647,238
SHAPE00874,46.20369,11.922711,239
SHAPE00874,46.20358,11.922744,240
SHAPE00874,46.203495,11.922749,241
SHAPE00874,46.203407,11.922745,242
SHAPE00874,46.203228,11.922715,243
SHAPE00874,46.203114,11.922705,244
SHAPE00874,46.201946,11.922538,245
SHAPE00874,46.201763,11.922504,246
SHAPE00874,46.201725,11.922489,247
SHAPE00874,46.201706,11.922457,248
SHAPE00874,46.20169,11.922384,249
SHAPE00874,46.201717,11.922329,250
SHAPE00874,46.201748,11.922308,251
SHAPE00874,46.202045,11.92216,252
SHAPE00874,46.202877,11.921686,253
SHAPE00874,46.203552,11.921058,254
SHAPE00874,46.203854,11.920739,255
SHAPE00874,46.204155,11.920423,256
SHAPE00874,46.204178,11.920363,257
SHAPE00874,46.204185,11.920296,258
SHAPE00874,46.204136,11.920219,259
SHAPE00874,46.2041,11.920205,260
SHAPE00874,46.20407,11.920218,261
SHAPE00874,46.20402,11.92026,262
SHAPE00874,46.2039,11.920388,263
SHAPE00874,46.20351,11.920794,264
SHAPE00874,46.202896,11.921073,265
SHAPE00874,46.20242,11.921247,266
SHAPE00874,46.20199,11.921215,267
SHAPE00874,46.201378,11.920897,268
SHAPE00874,46.201225,11.920846,269
SHAPE00874,46.20113,11.920839,270
SHAPE00874,46.20103,11.920877,271
SHAPE00874,46.200905,11.920959,272
SHAPE00874,46.200798,11.921,273
SHAPE00874,46.2006,11.920991,274
SHAPE00874,46.19962,11.921244,275
SHAPE00874,46.1994,11.921258,276
SHAPE00874,46.199245,11.921249,277
SHAPE00874,46.19919,11.921238,278
SHAPE00874,46.19914,11.921208,279
SHAPE00874,46.199062,11.921119,280
SHAPE00874,46.198925,11.920973,281
SHAPE00874,46.198795,11.920881,282
SHAPE00874,46.19867,11.92082,283
SHAPE00874,46.198498,11.92078,284
SHAPE00874,46.19827,11.920786,285
SHAPE00874,46.198032,11.920828,286
SHAPE00874,46.19754,11.920938,287
SHAPE00874,46.19736,11.920951,288
SHAPE00874,46.197243,11.92076,289
SHAPE00874,46.197247,11.920531,290
SHAPE00874,46.197517,11.920322,291
SHAPE00874,46.19763,11.919968,292
SHAPE00874,46.19766,11.919756,293
SHAPE00874,46.19766,11.919495,294
SHAPE00874,46.19762,11.919005,295
SHAPE00874,46.197594,11.918867,296
SHAPE00874,46.197563,11.918706,297
SHAPE00874,46.1975,11.918483,298
SHAPE00874,46.19746,11.918359,299
SHAPE00874,46.197437,11.918306,300
SHAPE00874,46.197437,11.918306,301
SHAPE00874,46.197407,11.918237,302
SHAPE00874,46.197346,11.918117,303
SHAPE00874,46.197197,11.917892,304
SHAPE00874,46.197025,11.917688,305
SHAPE00874,46.19668,11.917299,306
SHAPE00874,46.196438,11.916975,307
SHAPE00874,46.196297,11.916734,308
SHAPE00874,46.196056,11.916201,309
SHAPE00874,46.195858,11.915817,310
SHAPE00874,46.19571,11.915581,311
SHAPE00874,46.195404,11.915124,312
SHAPE00874,46.19532,11.91502,313
SHAPE00874,46.19523,11.914929,314
SHAPE00874,46.19513,11.91485,315
SHAPE00874,46.195026,11.914792,316
SHAPE00874,46.194916,11.914751,317
SHAPE00874,46.19459,11.914681,318
SHAPE00874,46.1944,11.914623,319
SHAPE00874,46.19432,11.914568,320
SHAPE00874,46.194267,11.914487,321
SHAPE00874,46.194237,11.914379,322
SHAPE00874,46.194218,11.91425,323
SHAPE00874,46.19419,11.91363,324
SHAPE00874,46.194176,11.913463,325
SHAPE00874,46.194126,11.913129,326
SHAPE00874,46.19359,11.910844,327
SHAPE00874,46.193558,11.910682,328
SHAPE00874,46.193535,11.910518,329
SHAPE00874,46.193512,11.910171,330
SHAPE00874,46.193497,11.909396,331
SHAPE00874,46.193474,11.909005,332
SHAPE00874,46.193386,11.908064,333
SHAPE00874,46.193314,11.907008,334
SHAPE00874,46.193253,11.906586,335
SHAPE00874,46.19321,11.906317,336
SHAPE00874,46.193134,11.905889,337
SHAPE00874,46.193047,11.90542,338
SHAPE00874,46.193012,11.905212,339
SHAPE00874,46.193012,11.905212,340
SHAPE00874,46.19295,11.904848,341
SHAPE00874,46.19285,11.904232,342
SHAPE00874,46.192696,11.903065,343
SHAPE00874,46.192657,11.902734,344
SHAPE00874,46.192657,11.902734,345
SHAPE00874,46.19262,11.902388,346
SHAPE00874,46.192577,11.901883,347
SHAPE00874,46.192513,11.901245,348
SHAPE00874,46.1925,11.901143,349
SHAPE00874,46.192474,11.900928,350
SHAPE00874,46.192448,11.900773,351
SHAPE00874,46.19237,11.900365,352
SHAPE00874,46.192352,11.900207,353
SHAPE00874,46.192284,11.89987,354
SHAPE00874,46.19222,11.899364,355
SHAPE00874,46.192097,11.897733,356
SHAPE00874,46.192093,11.897604,357
SHAPE00874,46.1921,11.897342,358
SHAPE00874,46.192158,11.896801,359
SHAPE00874,46.192154,11.896703,360
SHAPE00874,46.192116,11.896652,361
SHAPE00874,46.192066,11.896636,362
SHAPE00874,46.192017,11.896667,363
SHAPE00874,46.191975,11.896736,364
SHAPE00874,46.1918,11.897106,365
SHAPE00874,46.191753,11.897171,366
SHAPE00874,46.1917,11.897189,367
SHAPE00874,46.191658,11.897154,368
SHAPE00874,46.19164,11.897083,369
SHAPE00874,46.19164,11.896996,370
SHAPE00874,46.19176,11.895504,371
SHAPE00874,46.191868,11.894469,372
SHAPE00874,46.19188,11.894298,373
SHAPE00874,46.191887,11.893783,374
SHAPE00874,46.191875,11.893111,375
SHAPE00874,46.191883,11.892946,376
SHAPE00874,46.19193,11.892469,377
SHAPE00874,46.191944,11.892159,378
SHAPE00874,46.191925,11.891446,379
SHAPE00874,46.191906,11.891188,380
SHAPE00874,46.191868,11.89068,381
SHAPE00874,46.191868,11.890554,382
SHAPE00874,46.191864,11.890245,383
SHAPE00874,46.191864,11.890151,384
SHAPE00874,46.19184,11.890115,385
SHAPE00874,46.191826,11.890098,386
SHAPE00874,46.191807,11.89009,387
SHAPE00874,46.191784,11.890092,388
SHAPE00874,46.191742,11.890155,389
SHAPE00874,46.191704,11.890272,390
SHAPE00874,46.19153,11.891227,391
SHAPE00874,46.191494,11.891327,392
SHAPE00874,46.19144,11.891385,393
SHAPE00874,46.19139,11.891387,394
SHAPE00874,46.191357,11.891336,395
SHAPE00874,46.19134,11.891255,396
SHAPE00874,46.191307,11.890715,397
SHAPE00874,46.1913,11.890489,398
SHAPE00874,46.191307,11.890378,399
SHAPE00874,46.19137,11.890063,400
SHAPE00874,46.191364,11.889973,401
SHAPE00874,46.191357,11.88993,402
SHAPE00874,46.191322,11.889899,403
SHAPE00874,46.19128,11.88991,404
SHAPE00874,46.19125,11.889942,405
SHAPE00874,46.1912,11.890021,406
SHAPE00874,46.191128,11.890258,407
SHAPE00874,46.191074,11.890378,408
SHAPE00874,46.191006,11.890475,409
SHAPE00874,46.190926,11.890542,410
SHAPE00874,46.190834,11.890574,411
SHAPE00874,46.19075,11.890565,412
SHAPE00874,46.190674,11.890512,413
SHAPE00874,46.190617,11.890423,414
SHAPE00874,46.190582,11.890315,415
SHAPE00874,46.19057,11.890203,416
SHAPE00874,46.190563,11.889956,417
SHAPE00874,46.190548,11.889818,418
SHAPE00874,46.19051,11.8897,419
SHAPE00874,46.19048,11.889657,420
SHAPE00874,46.190437,11.889634,421
SHAPE00874,46.190346,11.889632,422
SHAPE00874,46.190258,11.889656,423
SHAPE00874,46.190002,11.889772,424
SHAPE00874,46.189922,11.889791,425
SHAPE00874,46.189846,11.889783,426
SHAPE00874,46.18978,11.889739,427
SHAPE00874,46.18973,11.889656,428
SHAPE00874,46.189568,11.889161,429
SHAPE00874,46.18949,11.888861,430
SHAPE00874,46.189423,11.888543,431
SHAPE00874,46.189293,11.887705,432
SHAPE00874,46.189255,11.88754,433
SHAPE00874,46.189205,11.887381,434
SHAPE00874,46.189144,11.887228,435
SHAPE00874,46.18907,11.887085,436
SHAPE00874,46.18899,11.886953,437
SHAPE00874,46.188652,11.886465,438
SHAPE00874,46.187992,11.885482,439
SHAPE00874,46.1874,11.884635,440
SHAPE00874,46.187336,11.884493,441
SHAPE00874,46.187256,11.884288,442
SHAPE00874,46.187153,11.883977,443
SHAPE00874,46.186916,11.883138,444
SHAPE00874,46.186825,11.882799,445
SHAPE00874,46.186466,11.881773,446
SHAPE00874,46.185863,11.88006,447
SHAPE00874,46.18561,11.879341,448
SHAPE00874,46.185463,11.878923,449
SHAPE00874,46.185413,11.878757,450
SHAPE00874,46.185375,11.878592,451
SHAPE00874,46.185345,11.878425,452
SHAPE00874,46.185287,11.877934,453
SHAPE00874,46.18516,11.876604,454
SHAPE00874,46.185112,11.876285,455
SHAPE00874,46.184986,11.875427,456
SHAPE00874,46.18497,11.875284,457
SHAPE00874,46.184963,11.875123,458
SHAPE00874,46.184967,11.874944,459
SHAPE00874,46.18498,11.874801,460
SHAPE00874,46.185013,11.874631,461
SHAPE00874,46.185066,11.87449,462
SHAPE00874,46.18513,11.874364,463
SHAPE00874,46.185184,11.874277,464
SHAPE00874,46.185204,11.874248,465
SHAPE00874,46.18543,11.873934,466
SHAPE00874,46.18543,11.873934,467
SHAPE00874,46.185658,11.873615,468
SHAPE00874,46.185825,11.873335,469
SHAPE00874,46.185886,11.873197,470
SHAPE00874,46.18592,11.873098,471
SHAPE00874,46.185955,11.872951,472
SHAPE00874,46.18598,11.872779,473
SHAPE00874,46.185993,11.872618,474
SHAPE00874,46.185986,11.872462,475
SHAPE00874,46.18594,11.872155,476
SHAPE00874,46.185852,11.871595,477
SHAPE00874,46.185844,11.871467,478
SHAPE00874,46.18585,11.87134,479
SHAPE00874,46.185894,11.871097,480
SHAPE00874,46.185966,11.870858,481
SHAPE00874,46.186016,11.870738,482
SHAPE00874,46.186073,11.870625,483
SHAPE00874,46.186264,11.870352,484
SHAPE00874,46.186314,11.870255,485
SHAPE00874,46.186333,11.870143,486
SHAPE00874,46.186317,11.870031,487
SHAPE00874,46.18627,11.869944,488
SHAPE00874,46.1862,11.869895,489
SHAPE00874,46.186115,11.869883,490
SHAPE00874,46.185852,11.8699,491
SHAPE00874,46.18577,11.869887,492
SHAPE00874,46.1857,11.869843,493
SHAPE00874,46.18566,11.86976,494
SHAPE00874,46.185654,11.869659,495
SHAPE00874,46.185673,11.869561,496
SHAPE00874,46.18572,11.869485,497
SHAPE00874,46.185787,11.869447,498
SHAPE00874,46.18586,11.869434,499
SHAPE00874,46.1861,11.869436,500
SHAPE00874,46.186172,11.869403,501
SHAPE00874,46.186234,11.869329,502
SHAPE00874,46.18627,11.869226,503
SHAPE00874,46.186287,11.869103,504
SHAPE00874,46.186306,11.868823,505
SHAPE00874,46.18632,11.868677,506
SHAPE00874,46.18635,11.868567,507
SHAPE00874,46.186405,11.868421,508
SHAPE00874,46.186745,11.867439,509
SHAPE00874,46.186825,11.867172,510
SHAPE00874,46.1869,11.866937,511
SHAPE00874,46.186985,11.866608,512
SHAPE00874,46.187057,11.866268,513
SHAPE00874,46.187088,11.865974,514
SHAPE00874,46.18711,11.8657,515
SHAPE00874,46.187122,11.865499,516
SHAPE00874,46.187138,11.86539,517
SHAPE00874,46.187157,11.865315,518
SHAPE00874,46.187202,11.865211,519
SHAPE00874,46.187244,11.865155,520
SHAPE00874,46.18729,11.865128,521
SHAPE00874,46.18738,11.865096,522
SHAPE00874,46.187443,11.865072,523
SHAPE00874,46.187508,11.865035,524
SHAPE00874,46.187637,11.8649,525
SHAPE00874,46.187733,11.864801,526
SHAPE00874,46.18783,11.864728,527
SHAPE00874,46.18793,11.864665,528
SHAPE00874,46.188034,11.864619,529
SHAPE00874,46.18835,11.8646,530
SHAPE00874,46.188454,11.864572,531
SHAPE00874,46.188553,11.864527,532
SHAPE00874,46.18898,11.864347,533
SHAPE00874,46.189056,11.864298,534
SHAPE00874,46.189137,11.864235,535
SHAPE00874,46.18916,11.864205,536
SHAPE00874,46.189182,11.864157,537
SHAPE00874,46.18919,11.864085,538
SHAPE00874,46.18918,11.864006,539
SHAPE00874,46.189156,11.863977,540
SHAPE00874,46.18913,11.863953,541
SHAPE00874,46.18905,11.863929,542
SHAPE00874,46.188972,11.863943,543
SHAPE00874,46.188824,11.863986,544
SHAPE00874,46.18868,11.864006,545
SHAPE00874,46.188644,11.863991,546
SHAPE00874,46.188614,11.863953,547
SHAPE00874,46.188595,11.863865,548
SHAPE00874,46.188602,11.863804,549
SHAPE00874,46.188633,11.863752,550
SHAPE00874,46.188778,11.863621,551
SHAPE00874,46.18886,11.863538,552
SHAPE00874,46.18894,11.863433,553
SHAPE00874,46.188957,11.863366,554
SHAPE00874,46.18897,11.863257,555
SHAPE00874,46.188965,11.86293,556
SHAPE00874,46.18894,11.862644,557
SHAPE00874,46.18893,11.862491,558
SHAPE00874,46.18892,11.862337,559
SHAPE00874,46.188927,11.862159,560
SHAPE00874,46.188942,11.86201,561
SHAPE00874,46.188995,11.861839,562
SHAPE00874,46.189045,11.861731,563
SHAPE00874,46.189114,11.861635,564
SHAPE00874,46.189182,11.86158,565
SHAPE00874,46.189262,11.861541,566
SHAPE00874,46.189358,11.861498,567
SHAPE00874,46.189445,11.861495,568
SHAPE00874,46.189674,11.861547,569
SHAPE00874,46.189766,11.861576,570
SHAPE00874,46.189823,11.861566,571
SHAPE00874,46.18986,11.861549,572
SHAPE00874,46.18989,11.861486,573
SHAPE00874,46.189896,11.86142,574
SHAPE00874,46.189945,11.861412,575
SHAPE00874,46.19012,11.861417,576
SHAPE00874,46.190388,11.861604,577
SHAPE00874,46.19098,11.862302,578
SHAPE00874,46.191246,11.862695,579
SHAPE00874,46.19133,11.862899,580
SHAPE00874,46.191437,11.863236,581
SHAPE00874,46.191525,11.863572,582
SHAPE00874,46.19167,11.863923,583
SHAPE00874,46.191666,11.864273,584
SHAPE00874,46.191677,11.864539,585
SHAPE00874,46.191765,11.864717,586
SHAPE00874,46.192276,11.865274,587
SHAPE00874,46.192387,11.865442,588
SHAPE00874,46.192738,11.865966,589
SHAPE00874,46.193283,11.866508,590
SHAPE00874,46.193752,11.866543,591
SHAPE00874,46.19431,11.866582,592
SHAPE00874,46.194542,11.866599,593
SHAPE00874,46.19573,11.866765,594
SHAPE00874,46.195892,11.866799,595
SHAPE00874,46.196114,11.866847,596
SHAPE00874,46.196968,11.867191,597
SHAPE00874,46.197464,11.867348,598
SHAPE00874,46.19767,11.867384,599
SHAPE00874,46.197945,11.867395,600
SHAPE00874,46.198437,11.86737,601
SHAPE00874,46.19883,11.867676,602
SHAPE00874,46.199226,11.867956,603
SHAPE00874,46.199398,11.868095,604
SHAPE00874,46.199482,11.868162,605
SHAPE00874,46.19989,11.868329,606
SHAPE00874,46.200325,11.868599,607
SHAPE00874,46.201107,11.869262,608
SHAPE00874,46.20145,11.869413,609
SHAPE00874,46.20159,11.869476,610
SHAPE00874,46.20176,11.869545,611
SHAPE00874,46.201878,11.869562,612
SHAPE00874,46.2023,11.869629,613
SHAPE00874,46.20286,11.869823,614
SHAPE00874,46.20345,11.870077,615
SHAPE00874,46.20406,11.870336,616
SHAPE00874,46.20436,11.870456,617
SHAPE00874,46.204655,11.870595,618
SHAPE00874,46.205315,11.870955,619
SHAPE00874,46.205788,11.871198,620
SHAPE00874,46.20608,11.871297,621
SHAPE00874,46.206284,11.8714,622
SHAPE00874,46.206684,11.871618,623
SHAPE00874,46.207165,11.871986,624
SHAPE00874,46.207306,11.872118,625
SHAPE00874,46.20745,11.872366,626
SHAPE00874,46.20767,11.872593,627
SHAPE00874,46.207863,11.872738,628
SHAPE00874,46.20808,11.872838,629
SHAPE00874,46.208305,11.872916,630
SHAPE00874,46.208824,11.873149,631
SHAPE00874,46.2093,11.873269,632
SHAPE00874,46.209873,11.873636,633
SHAPE00874,46.21023,11.873915,634
SHAPE00874,46.21045,11.874192,635
SHAPE00874,46.210583,11.874353,636
SHAPE00874,46.210705,11.874505,637
SHAPE00874,46.21085,11.874593,638
SHAPE00874,46.211483,11.874755,639
SHAPE00874,46.211803,11.874822,640
SHAPE00874,46.211906,11.874863,641
SHAPE00874,46.212234,11.875187,642
SHAPE00874,46.212547,11.875517,643
SHAPE00874,46.212734,11.875647,644
SHAPE00874,46.213318,11.875853,645
SHAPE00874,46.21404,11.876209,646
SHAPE00874,46.215076,11.877374,647
SHAPE00874,46.215313,11.877613,648
SHAPE00874,46.215958,11.877997,649
SHAPE00874,46.216076,11.878057,650
SHAPE00874,46.216198,11.878069,651
SHAPE00874,46.216396,11.878072,652
SHAPE00874,46.21649,11.878053,653
SHAPE00874,46.21658,11.878035,654
SHAPE00874,46.216724,11.877998,655
SHAPE00874,46.21681,11.877974,656
SHAPE00874,46.217102,11.877858,657
SHAPE00874,46.21748,11.877709,658
SHAPE00874,46.217583,11.877655,659
SHAPE00874,46.21764,11.877623,660
SHAPE00874,46.21764,11.877623,661
SHAPE00874,46.217583,11.877655,662
SHAPE00874,46.21748,11.877709,663
SHAPE00874,46.217102,11.877858,664
SHAPE00874,46.21681,11.877974,665
SHAPE00874,46.216724,11.877998,666
SHAPE00874,46.21658,11.878035,667
SHAPE00874,46.21649,11.878053,668
SHAPE00874,46.216396,11.878072,669
SHAPE00874,46.216198,11.878069,670
SHAPE00874,46.216076,11.878057,671
SHAPE00874,46.215958,11.877997,672
SHAPE00874,46.215313,11.877613,673
SHAPE00874,46.215076,11.877374,674
SHAPE00874,46.21404,11.876209,675
SHAPE00874,46.213318,11.875853,676
SHAPE00874,46.212734,11.875647,677
SHAPE00874,46.212547,11.875517,678
SHAPE00874,46.212234,11.875187,679
SHAPE00874,46.211906,11.874863,680
SHAPE00874,46.211803,11.874822,681
SHAPE00874,46.211483,11.874755,682
SHAPE00874,46.21085,11.874593,683
SHAPE00874,46.210705,11.874505,684
SHAPE00874,46.210583,11.874353,685
SHAPE00874,46.21045,11.874192,686
SHAPE00874,46.21023,11.873915,687
SHAPE00874,46.209873,11.873636,688
SHAPE00874,46.2093,11.873269,689
SHAPE00874,46.208824,11.873149,690
SHAPE00874,46.208305,11.872916,691
SHAPE00874,46.20808,11.872838,692
SHAPE00874,46.207863,11.872738,693
SHAPE00874,46.20767,11.872593,694
SHAPE00874,46.20745,11.872366,695
SHAPE00874,46.207306,11.872118,696
SHAPE00874,46.207165,11.871986,697
SHAPE00874,46.206684,11.871618,698
SHAPE00874,46.206284,11.8714,699
SHAPE00874,46.206135,11.871324,700
SHAPE00874,46.206135,11.871324,701
SHAPE00874,46.20608,11.871297,702
SHAPE00874,46.205788,11.871198,703
SHAPE00874,46.205315,11.870955,704
SHAPE00874,46.204655,11.870595,705
SHAPE00874,46.20436,11.870456,706
SHAPE00874,46.20406,11.870336,707
SHAPE00874,46.20345,11.870077,708
SHAPE00874,46.20286,11.869823,709
SHAPE00874,46.2023,11.869629,710
SHAPE00874,46.201878,11.869562,711
SHAPE00874,46.20176,11.869545,712
SHAPE00874,46.20159,11.869476,713
SHAPE00874,46.20145,11.869413,714
SHAPE00874,46.201107,11.869262,715
SHAPE00874,46.200325,11.868599,716
SHAPE00874,46.19989,11.868329,717
SHAPE00874,46.199482,11.868162,718
SHAPE00874,46.199398,11.868095,719
SHAPE00874,46.199226,11.867956,720
SHAPE00874,46.19883,11.867676,721
SHAPE00874,46.198437,11.86737,722
SHAPE00874,46.198444,11.867165,723
SHAPE00874,46.198444,11.867165,724
SHAPE00874,46.198437,11.86737,725
SHAPE00874,46.197945,11.867395,726
SHAPE00874,46.19767,11.867384,727
SHAPE00874,46.197464,11.867348,728
SHAPE00874,46.196968,11.867191,729
SHAPE00874,46.196114,11.866847,730
SHAPE00874,46.195892,11.866799,731
SHAPE00874,46.19573,11.866765,732
SHAPE00874,46.194542,11.866599,733
SHAPE00874,46.19431,11.866582,734
SHAPE00874,46.19407,11.866565,735
SHAPE00874,46.19407,11.866565,736
SHAPE00874,46.193752,11.866543,737
SHAPE00874,46.193283,11.866508,738
SHAPE00874,46.192738,11.865966,739
SHAPE00874,46.192387,11.865442,740
SHAPE00874,46.192276,11.865274,741
SHAPE00874,46.191765,11.864717,742
SHAPE00874,46.191677,11.864539,743
SHAPE00874,46.191666,11.864273,744
SHAPE00874,46.19167,11.863923,745
SHAPE00874,46.191525,11.863572,746
SHAPE00874,46.191437,11.863236,747
SHAPE00874,46.19133,11.862899,748
SHAPE00874,46.191246,11.862695,749
SHAPE00874,46.19098,11.862302,750
SHAPE00874,46.190388,11.861604,751
SHAPE00874,46.19012,11.861417,752
SHAPE00874,46.189945,11.861412,753
SHAPE00874,46.189896,11.86142,754
SHAPE00874,46.189873,11.861367,755
SHAPE00874,46.18985,11.861336,756
SHAPE00874,46.189808,11.861292,757
SHAPE00874,46.189713,11.861247,758
SHAPE00874,46.18957,11.861159,759
SHAPE00874,46.18957,11.861159,760
SHAPE00874,46.18953,11.861134,761
SHAPE00874,46.189346,11.861003,762
SHAPE00874,46.189148,11.860858,763
SHAPE00874,46.189106,11.860844,764
SHAPE00874,46.189064,11.86083,765
SHAPE00874,46.18902,11.860825,766
SHAPE00874,46.188843,11.860824,767
SHAPE00874,46.18871,11.860823,768
SHAPE00874,46.188644,11.8608,769
SHAPE00874,46.188572,11.860734,770
SHAPE00874,46.188515,11.860662,771
SHAPE00874,46.188427,11.860545,772
SHAPE00874,46.18834,11.860424,773
SHAPE00874,46.188225,11.860259,774
SHAPE00874,46.18816,11.860188,775
SHAPE00874,46.188076,11.860143,776
SHAPE00874,46.188023,11.860135,777
SHAPE00874,46.187973,11.860147,778
SHAPE00874,46.187923,11.860172,779
SHAPE00874,46.187683,11.860276,780
SHAPE00874,46.187607,11.860318,781
SHAPE00874,46.1875,11.860379,782
SHAPE00874,46.187366,11.860494,783
SHAPE00874,46.187244,11.860611,784
SHAPE00874,46.187187,11.86065,785
SHAPE00874,46.187134,11.860665,786
SHAPE00874,46.187023,11.860666,787
SHAPE00874,46.186943,11.860646,788
SHAPE00874,46.186848,11.8606,789
SHAPE00874,46.186756,11.860528,790
SHAPE00874,46.186684,11.860443,791
SHAPE00874,46.186604,11.860332,792
SHAPE00874,46.18655,11.860235,793
SHAPE00874,46.186512,11.860105,794
SHAPE00874,46.1865,11.8599,795
SHAPE00874,46.18653,11.859731,796
SHAPE00874,46.186615,11.859506,797
SHAPE00874,46.186695,11.859326,798
SHAPE00874,46.18714,11.858614,799
SHAPE00874,46.187252,11.85833,800
SHAPE00874,46.187298,11.858186,801
SHAPE00874,46.187317,11.858035,802
SHAPE00874,46.187336,11.857657,803
SHAPE00874,46.18736,11.856756,804
SHAPE00874,46.187366,11.856582,805
SHAPE00874,46.187355,11.856387,806
SHAPE00874,46.187336,11.856238,807
SHAPE00874,46.187298,11.856056,808
SHAPE00874,46.187187,11.855703,809
SHAPE00874,46.18705,11.855311,810
SHAPE00874,46.18699,11.855133,811
SHAPE00874,46.186935,11.855011,812
SHAPE00874,46.18682,11.854842,813
SHAPE00874,46.186577,11.854542,814
SHAPE00874,46.185802,11.853512,815
SHAPE00874,46.18536,11.852612,816
SHAPE00874,46.185314,11.852501,817
SHAPE00874,46.185307,11.852435,818
SHAPE00874,46.185318,11.852374,819
SHAPE00874,46.18534,11.85231,820
SHAPE00874,46.18539,11.852264,821
SHAPE00874,46.18542,11.85227,822
SHAPE00874,46.185448,11.852291,823
SHAPE00874,46.18552,11.852386,824
SHAPE00874,46.18598,11.852997,825
SHAPE00874,46.186005,11.853009,826
SHAPE00874,46.186028,11.853003,827
SHAPE00874,46.186054,11.85299,828
SHAPE00874,46.186077,11.852954,829
SHAPE00874,46.186092,11.852915,830
SHAPE00874,46.18609,11.852861,831
SHAPE00874,46.186066,11.852748,832
SHAPE00874,46.185875,11.851936,833
SHAPE00874,46.18567,11.851355,834
SHAPE00874,46.185524,11.851116,835
SHAPE00874,46.18551,11.851006,836
SHAPE00874,46.185524,11.850931,837
SHAPE00874,46.185566,11.850882,838
SHAPE00874,46.185604,11.850881,839
SHAPE00874,46.185642,11.850909,840
SHAPE00874,46.18571,11.850992,841
SHAPE00874,46.186184,11.851598,842
SHAPE00874,46.18629,11.851645,843
SHAPE00874,46.18634,11.85164,844
SHAPE00874,46.186394,11.851602,845
SHAPE00874,46.186485,11.851505,846
SHAPE00874,46.18657,11.851365,847
SHAPE00874,46.186607,11.851283,848
SHAPE00874,46.18663,11.851184,849
SHAPE00874,46.186646,11.851091,850
SHAPE00874,46.186646,11.850993,851
SHAPE00874,46.186623,11.850797,852
SHAPE00874,46.186592,11.850698,853
SHAPE00874,46.186554,11.850616,854
SHAPE00874,46.18652,11.850536,855
SHAPE00874,46.186455,11.850409,856
SHAPE00874,46.186455,11.850409,857
SHAPE00874,46.1861,11.849723,858
SHAPE00874,46.1859,11.849432,859
SHAPE00874,46.18568,11.849155,860
SHAPE00874,46.18557,11.848927,861
SHAPE00874,46.185307,11.847305,862
SHAPE00874,46.185146,11.846229,863
SHAPE00874,46.185055,11.845876,864
SHAPE00874,46.184956,11.845658,865
SHAPE00874,46.18466,11.845405,866
SHAPE00874,46.18466,11.845405,867
SHAPE00874,46.184135,11.844948,868
SHAPE00874,46.183983,11.844819,869
SHAPE00874,46.18381,11.84466,870
SHAPE00874,46.18327,11.844014,871
SHAPE00874,46.182747,11.843308,872
SHAPE00874,46.181965,11.842296,873
SHAPE00874,46.181274,11.841365,874
SHAPE00874,46.181152,11.841133,875
SHAPE00874,46.181152,11.841133,876
SHAPE00874,46.18108,11.84099,877
SHAPE00874,46.180992,11.840797,878
SHAPE00874,46.180923,11.840584,879
SHAPE00874,46.180893,11.840478,880
SHAPE00874,46.180878,11.840426,881
SHAPE00874,46.180855,11.840327,882
SHAPE00874,46.180683,11.839605,883
SHAPE00874,46.180305,11.838046,884
SHAPE00874,46.180283,11.83795,885
SHAPE00874,46.18011,11.837405,886
SHAPE00874,46.18002,11.837095,887
SHAPE00874,46.179638,11.836061,888
SHAPE00874,46.179516,11.835633,889
SHAPE00874,46.179344,11.835008,890
SHAPE00874,46.1793,11.834802,891
SHAPE00874,46.179245,11.834626,892
SHAPE00874,46.178913,11.833797,893
SHAPE00874,46.178852,11.833641,894
SHAPE00874,46.17883,11.833564,895
SHAPE00874,46.17878,11.833363,896
SHAPE00874,46.17878,11.833336,897
SHAPE00874,46.17878,11.833301,898
SHAPE00874,46.178795,11.833141,899
SHAPE00874,46.178818,11.833011,900
SHAPE00874,46.178844,11.83287,901
SHAPE00874,46.17891,11.832588,902
SHAPE00874,46.178947,11.832454,903
SHAPE00874,46.17879,11.832376,904
SHAPE00874,46.178604,11.832291,905
SHAPE00874,46.178394,11.832192,906
SHAPE00874,46.178158,11.832075,907
SHAPE00874,46.17795,11.831957,908
SHAPE00874,46.177925,11.831938,909
SHAPE00874,46.17789,11.831897,910
SHAPE00874,46.177853,11.831832,911
SHAPE00874,46.177788,11.831719,912
SHAPE00874,46.177704,11.831553,913
SHAPE00874,46.177643,11.831435,914
SHAPE00874,46.177643,11.831435,915
SHAPE00874,46.177597,11.831348,916
SHAPE00874,46.177536,11.831222,917
SHAPE00874,46.1775,11.831152,918
SHAPE00874,46.177494,11.83113,919
SHAPE00874,46.177418,11.830953,920
SHAPE00874,46.17733,11.830742,921
SHAPE00874,46.177296,11.830679,922
SHAPE00874,46.177242,11.830615,923
SHAPE00874,46.177208,11.830599,924
SHAPE00874,46.17639,11.830569,925
SHAPE00874,46.176342,11.830567,926
SHAPE00874,46.175976,11.830544,927
SHAPE00874,46.175747,11.83055,928
SHAPE00874,46.175724,11.830537,929
SHAPE00874,46.175686,11.830523,930
SHAPE00874,46.175663,11.830497,931
SHAPE00874,46.175724,11.82984,932
SHAPE00874,46.175743,11.829627,933
SHAPE00874,46.175755,11.829534,934
SHAPE00874,46.175743,11.8294,935
SHAPE00874,46.175735,11.829268,936
SHAPE00874,46.175724,11.829165,937
SHAPE00874,46.17568,11.828798,938
SHAPE00874,46.17567,11.828746,939
SHAPE00874,46.175648,11.828531,940
SHAPE00874,46.175625,11.828334,941
SHAPE00874,46.175613,11.828268,942
SHAPE00874,46.17557,11.828179,943
SHAPE00874,46.17551,11.828136,944
SHAPE00874,46.175404,11.828106,945
SHAPE00874,46.175293,11.828066,946
SHAPE00874,46.175213,11.828036,947
SHAPE00874,46.174896,11.827845,948
SHAPE00874,46.174732,11.827747,949
SHAPE00874,46.17472,11.827785,950
SHAPE00874,46.17469,11.827912,951
SHAPE00874,46.17448,11.828644,952
SHAPE00874,46.17448,11.828644,953
SHAPE00874,46.17469,11.827912,954
SHAPE00874,46.17472,11.827785,955
SHAPE00874,46.174732,11.827747,956
SHAPE00874,46.1747,11.827729,957
SHAPE00874,46.1745,11.827615,958
SHAPE00874,46.173622,11.827087,959
SHAPE00874,46.172318,11.826324,960
SHAPE00874,46.172165,11.826217,961
SHAPE00874,46.171993,11.826082,962
SHAPE00874,46.17181,11.825871,963
SHAPE00874,46.17174,11.82574,964
SHAPE00874,46.171684,11.825583,965
SHAPE00874,46.171623,11.82539,966
SHAPE00874,46.171566,11.825109,967
SHAPE00874,46.17144,11.824331,968
SHAPE00874,46.17144,11.824331,969
SHAPE00874,46.171432,11.824293,970
SHAPE00874,46.171345,11.823954,971
SHAPE00874,46.171307,11.823844,972
SHAPE00874,46.171055,11.823503,973
SHAPE00874,46.17093,11.823342,974
SHAPE00874,46.170845,11.823199,975
SHAPE00874,46.170795,11.823074,976
SHAPE00874,46.170757,11.822992,977
SHAPE00874,46.17073,11.822957,978
SHAPE00874,46.17067,11.822913,979
SHAPE00874,46.17055,11.822842,980
SHAPE00874,46.17048,11.822768,981
SHAPE00874,46.170322,11.822545,982
SHAPE00874,46.170135,11.822305,983
SHAPE00874,46.16988,11.822092,984
SHAPE00874,46.168972,11.821812,985
SHAPE00874,46.16861,11.821704,986
SHAPE00874,46.168423,11.821666,987
SHAPE00874,46.167828,11.821582,988
SHAPE00874,46.167217,11.82151,989
SHAPE00874,46.166004,11.821362,990
SHAPE00874,46.16356,11.821052,991
SHAPE00874,46.162617,11.820878,992
SHAPE00874,46.162388,11.820839,993
SHAPE00874,46.1619,11.820755,994
SHAPE00874,46.16147,11.820674,995
SHAPE00874,46.161236,11.820623,996
SHAPE00874,46.161106,11.820579,997
SHAPE00874,46.160984,11.820532,998
SHAPE00874,46.160877,11.82047,999
SHAPE00874,46.160778,11.820397,1000
SHAPE00874,46.16056,11.820223,1001
SHAPE00874,46.160103,11.819819,1002
SHAPE00874,46.160103,11.819819,1003
SHAPE00874,46.15981,11.819558,1004
SHAPE00874,46.157833,11.817812,1005
SHAPE00874,46.15763,11.817611,1006
SHAPE00874,46.157406,11.817323,1007
SHAPE00874,46.157032,11.816504,1008
SHAPE00874,46.156445,11.815091,1009
SHAPE00874,46.156258,11.814637,1010
SHAPE00874,46.15623,11.8146,1011
SHAPE00874,46.15623,11.8146,1012
SHAPE00874,46.156116,11.814453,1013
SHAPE00874,46.156025,11.814279,1014
SHAPE00874,46.15601,11.814215,1015
SHAPE00874,46.156017,11.814154,1016
SHAPE00874,46.15601,11.814093,1017
SHAPE00874,46.155987,11.814041,1018
SHAPE00874,46.155956,11.813943,1019
SHAPE00874,46.15592,11.813822,1020
SHAPE00874,46.155865,11.813719,1021
SHAPE00874,46.155613,11.813119,1022
SHAPE00874,46.155464,11.812653,1023
SHAPE00874,46.155376,11.812303,1024
SHAPE00874,46.155315,11.81188,1025
SHAPE00874,46.15526,11.811479,1026
SHAPE00874,46.15514,11.810641,1027
SHAPE00874,46.15477,11.807648,1028
SHAPE00874,46.15473,11.807477,1029
SHAPE00874,46.15464,11.807178,1030
SHAPE00874,46.15451,11.806625,1031
SHAPE00874,46.154488,11.806467,1032
SHAPE00874,46.154488,11.806341,1033
SHAPE00874,46.15449,11.806224,1034
SHAPE00874,46.154503,11.806134,1035
SHAPE00874,46.154507,11.806025,1036
SHAPE00874,46.15453,11.80595,1037
SHAPE00874,46.15453,11.80595,1038
SHAPE00874,46.154556,11.80585,1039
SHAPE00874,46.154568,11.805778,1040
SHAPE00874,46.154617,11.805611,1041
SHAPE00874,46.15473,11.805355,1042
SHAPE00874,46.1548,11.805214,1043
SHAPE00874,46.154858,11.805085,1044
SHAPE00874,46.154896,11.804999,1045
SHAPE00874,46.154892,11.804914,1046
SHAPE00874,46.154877,11.804839,1047
SHAPE00874,46.154854,11.80478,1048
SHAPE00874,46.154835,11.804752,1049
SHAPE00874,46.154816,11.804721,1050
SHAPE00874,46.154804,11.804699,1051
SHAPE00874,46.154644,11.804427,1052
SHAPE00874,46.154556,11.804293,1053
SHAPE00874,46.15447,11.804195,1054
SHAPE00874,46.154423,11.804148,1055
SHAPE00874,46.154213,11.803938,1056
SHAPE00874,46.154068,11.803733,1057
SHAPE00874,46.15296,11.802027,1058
SHAPE00874,46.152824,11.801801,1059
SHAPE00874,46.152485,11.801339,1060
SHAPE00874,46.15236,11.801221,1061
SHAPE00874,46.151966,11.800916,1062
SHAPE00874,46.151966,11.800916,1063
SHAPE00874,46.15174,11.800717,1064
SHAPE00874,46.151474,11.800427,1065
SHAPE00874,46.15135,11.800302,1066
SHAPE00874,46.151268,11.80019,1067
SHAPE00874,46.151226,11.800132,1068
SHAPE00874,46.151077,11.79984,1069
SHAPE00874,46.151062,11.79981,1070
SHAPE00874,46.15103,11.799729,1071
SHAPE00874,46.15093,11.79938,1072
SHAPE00874,46.15088,11.799059,1073
SHAPE00874,46.150837,11.798837,1074
SHAPE00874,46.150776,11.79848,1075
SHAPE00874,46.150772,11.798444,1076
SHAPE00874,46.150753,11.798325,1077
SHAPE00874,46.15075,11.798294,1078
SHAPE00874,46.15073,11.798066,1079
SHAPE00874,46.150726,11.797983,1080
SHAPE00874,46.15073,11.797884,1081
SHAPE00874,46.150745,11.797726,1082
SHAPE00874,46.150764,11.797604,1083
SHAPE00874,46.150784,11.797483,1084
SHAPE00874,46.150806,11.797397,1085
SHAPE00874,46.150833,11.797302,1086
SHAPE00874,46.150845,11.797204,1087
SHAPE00874,46.150852,11.797064,1088
SHAPE00874,46.15086,11.796983,1089
SHAPE00874,46.150867,11.79686,1090
SHAPE00874,46.15089,11.796625,1091
SHAPE00874,46.150906,11.796496,1092
SHAPE00874,46.150948,11.796167,1093
SHAPE00874,46.15097,11.795989,1094
SHAPE00874,46.150974,11.795931,1095
SHAPE00874,46.150986,11.795709,1096
SHAPE00874,46.150986,11.795582,1097
SHAPE00874,46.150974,11.795458,1098
SHAPE00874,46.150955,11.795355,1099
SHAPE00874,46.150925,11.795209,1100
SHAPE00874,46.150898,11.795091,1101
SHAPE00874,46.15081,11.794856,1102
SHAPE00874,46.15078,11.794662,1103
SHAPE00874,46.150738,11.794505,1104
SHAPE00874,46.15071,11.794412,1105
SHAPE00875,46.217117,11.327154,1
SHAPE00875,46.217155,11.327137,2
SHAPE00875,46.217175,11.327117,3
SHAPE00875,46.21732,11.326979,4
SHAPE00875,46.21733,11.326961,5
SHAPE00875,46.21744,11.326822,6
SHAPE00875,46.217567,11.326739,7
SHAPE00875,46.217632,11.326708,8
SHAPE00875,46.21817,11.326675,9
SHAPE00875,46.21817,11.326675,10
SHAPE00875,46.218624,11.326648,11
SHAPE00875,46.218857,11.32662,12
SHAPE00875,46.21953,11.32627,13
SHAPE00875,46.2196,11.326222,14
SHAPE00875,46.219635,11.326179,15
SHAPE00875,46.21966,11.326129,16
SHAPE00875,46.21967,11.326093,17
SHAPE00875,46.21965,11.326007,18
SHAPE00875,46.219616,11.325943,19
SHAPE00875,46.219563,11.32591,20
SHAPE00875,46.219353,11.325863,21
SHAPE00875,46.219296,11.32585,22
SHAPE00875,46.21914,11.325818,23
SHAPE00875,46.21914,11.325818,24
SHAPE00875,46.21908,11.325807,25
SHAPE00875,46.218918,11.325657,26
SHAPE00875,46.21878,11.325433,27
SHAPE00875,46.218594,11.32506,28
SHAPE00875,46.218372,11.324641,29
SHAPE00875,46.21814,11.324408,30
SHAPE00875,46.217926,11.324244,31
SHAPE00875,46.217846,11.324183,32
SHAPE00875,46.217796,11.324152,33
SHAPE00875,46.217728,11.324113,34
SHAPE00875,46.217598,11.324075,35
SHAPE00875,46.217384,11.324105,36
SHAPE00875,46.217384,11.324105,37
SHAPE00875,46.217133,11.324142,38
SHAPE00875,46.216686,11.324275,39
SHAPE00875,46.2165,11.324419,40
SHAPE00875,46.21622,11.325026,41
SHAPE00875,46.21605,11.325466,42
SHAPE00875,46.215958,11.325778,43
SHAPE00875,46.215927,11.326084,44
SHAPE00875,46.21591,11.326246,45
SHAPE00875,46.21586,11.326436,46
SHAPE00875,46.215755,11.326644,47
SHAPE00875,46.21567,11.326725,48
SHAPE00875,46.215435,11.326982,49
SHAPE00875,46.21535,11.327157,50
SHAPE00875,46.215286,11.327343,51
SHAPE00875,46.215267,11.327725,52
SHAPE00875,46.215256,11.328097,53
SHAPE00875,46.215256,11.328097,54
SHAPE00875,46.215252,11.328297,55
SHAPE00875,46.215214,11.328612,56
SHAPE00875,46.214943,11.329281,57
SHAPE00875,46.21483,11.329458,58
SHAPE00875,46.21473,11.329561,59
SHAPE00875,46.214573,11.329679,60
SHAPE00875,46.214535,11.329692,61
SHAPE00875,46.214375,11.329761,62
SHAPE00875,46.214203,11.329841,63
SHAPE00875,46.21409,11.329956,64
SHAPE00875,46.213688,11.330561,65
SHAPE00875,46.213543,11.330692,66
SHAPE00875,46.213436,11.330752,67
SHAPE00875,46.21334,11.330791,68
SHAPE00875,46.21319,11.330807,69
SHAPE00875,46.213,11.330787,70
SHAPE00875,46.212856,11.3307,71
SHAPE00875,46.212723,11.330571,72
SHAPE00875,46.212467,11.330174,73
SHAPE00875,46.21228,11.32994,74
SHAPE00875,46.21212,11.329815,75
SHAPE00875,46.211903,11.329735,76
SHAPE00875,46.211746,11.329714,77
SHAPE00875,46.211243,11.329814,78
SHAPE00875,46.211124,11.329805,79
SHAPE00875,46.211014,11.329762,80
SHAPE00875,46.210835,11.329569,81
SHAPE00875,46.21059,11.329302,82
SHAPE00875,46.21038,11.329144,83
SHAPE00875,46.210064,11.328858,84
SHAPE00875,46.209812,11.32868,85
SHAPE00875,46.20957,11.328596,86
SHAPE00875,46.209087,11.328488,87
SHAPE00875,46.208897,11.328464,88
SHAPE00875,46.208138,11.328444,89
SHAPE00875,46.20797,11.3284,90
SHAPE00875,46.207783,11.328291,91
SHAPE00875,46.20756,11.328079,92
SHAPE00875,46.20739,11.327813,93
SHAPE00875,46.20736,11.327714,94
SHAPE00875,46.207355,11.327591,95
SHAPE00875,46.207443,11.327487,96
SHAPE00875,46.207535,11.327477,97
SHAPE00875,46.207684,11.327655,98
SHAPE00875,46.20772,11.32768,99
SHAPE00875,46.20772,11.32768,100
SHAPE00875,46.207684,11.327655,101
SHAPE00875,46.207535,11.327477,102
SHAPE00875,46.207317,11.327147,103
SHAPE00875,46.20716,11.326942,104
SHAPE00875,46.207043,11.326723,105
SHAPE00875,46.20699,11.326556,106
SHAPE00875,46.20695,11.326355,107
SHAPE00875,46.206963,11.326013,108
SHAPE00875,46.20706,11.32548,109
SHAPE00875,46.20714,11.325075,110
SHAPE00875,46.207172,11.324924,111
SHAPE00875,46.20718,11.324742,112
SHAPE00875,46.207172,11.324654,113
SHAPE00875,46.207172,11.32461,114
SHAPE00875,46.20713,11.324464,115
SHAPE00875,46.207047,11.324263,116
SHAPE00875,46.20694,11.324104,117
SHAPE00875,46.206898,11.324046,118
SHAPE00875,46.206806,11.32392,119
SHAPE00875,46.206696,11.323796,120
SHAPE00875,46.20657,11.323721,121
SHAPE00875,46.206436,11.323682,122
SHAPE00875,46.206436,11.323682,123
SHAPE00875,46.206158,11.323602,124
SHAPE00875,46.205944,11.323551,125
SHAPE00875,46.20566,11.323473,126
SHAPE00875,46.20542,11.323463,127
SHAPE00875,46.20498,11.323627,128
SHAPE00875,46.204575,11.323874,129
SHAPE00875,46.20435,11.32396,130
SHAPE00875,46.204136,11.323983,131
SHAPE00875,46.2026,11.324076,132
SHAPE00875,46.2021,11.324098,133
SHAPE00875,46.201797,11.324151,134
SHAPE00875,46.201637,11.324244,135
SHAPE00875,46.201473,11.324367,136
SHAPE00875,46.20097,11.324999,137
SHAPE00875,46.20065,11.325412,138
SHAPE00875,46.20054,11.325552,139
SHAPE00875,46.200447,11.325614,140
SHAPE00875,46.200356,11.325647,141
SHAPE00875,46.200134,11.325648,142
SHAPE00875,46.199993,11.325631,143
SHAPE00875,46.199818,11.325677,144
SHAPE00875,46.19968,11.325797,145
SHAPE00875,46.19961,11.325919,146
SHAPE00875,46.199535,11.326118,147
SHAPE00875,46.199455,11.326523,148
SHAPE00875,46.1994,11.326842,149
SHAPE00875,46.199364,11.327006,150
SHAPE00875,46.1993,11.327156,151
SHAPE00875,46.198967,11.327708,152
SHAPE00875,46.198967,11.327708,153
SHAPE00875,46.19863,11.328261,154
SHAPE00875,46.198456,11.32856,155
SHAPE00875,46.19833,11.328712,156
SHAPE00875,46.198162,11.328827,157
SHAPE00875,46.197945,11.328918,158
SHAPE00875,46.197693,11.328932,159
SHAPE00875,46.197525,11.328914,160
SHAPE00875,46.197342,11.328907,161
SHAPE00875,46.197132,11.328891,162
SHAPE00875,46.196945,11.32886,163
SHAPE00875,46.19681,11.328825,164
SHAPE00875,46.196384,11.328695,165
SHAPE00875,46.19596,11.328567,166
SHAPE00875,46.195873,11.328538,167
SHAPE00875,46.1958,11.328514,168
SHAPE00875,46.19575,11.328491,169
SHAPE00875,46.19572,11.328473,170
SHAPE00875,46.19562,11.328422,171
SHAPE00875,46.19517,11.328019,172
SHAPE00875,46.195053,11.327923,173
SHAPE00875,46.19494,11.327874,174
SHAPE00875,46.194748,11.327852,175
SHAPE00875,46.19441,11.327836,176
SHAPE00875,46.19427,11.327829,177
SHAPE00875,46.19427,11.327829,178
SHAPE00875,46.194122,11.327823,179
SHAPE00875,46.19397,11.327798,180
SHAPE00875,46.193283,11.327684,181
SHAPE00875,46.19308,11.32769,182
SHAPE00875,46.19292,11.327735,183
SHAPE00875,46.19257,11.327896,184
SHAPE00875,46.192467,11.327894,185
SHAPE00875,46.192345,11.327847,186
SHAPE00875,46.192184,11.327751,187
SHAPE00875,46.191998,11.327689,188
SHAPE00875,46.191807,11.327703,189
SHAPE00875,46.191406,11.327892,190
SHAPE00875,46.19099,11.328085,191
SHAPE00875,46.19072,11.328213,192
SHAPE00875,46.190292,11.328427,193
SHAPE00875,46.190105,11.328552,194
SHAPE00875,46.189957,11.328688,195
SHAPE00875,46.189774,11.328841,196
SHAPE00875,46.189617,11.328908,197
SHAPE00875,46.189465,11.328914,198
SHAPE00875,46.18908,11.328837,199
SHAPE00875,46.1889,11.328849,200
SHAPE00875,46.188705,11.328948,201
SHAPE00875,46.187805,11.329765,202
SHAPE00875,46.187664,11.329881,203
SHAPE00875,46.187515,11.329942,204
SHAPE00875,46.187397,11.32997,205
SHAPE00875,46.18731,11.329976,206
SHAPE00875,46.18721,11.329968,207
SHAPE00875,46.187126,11.32994,208
SHAPE00875,46.18703,11.329892,209
SHAPE00875,46.186947,11.329831,210
SHAPE00875,46.186726,11.329653,211
SHAPE00875,46.186584,11.329569,212
SHAPE00875,46.186592,11.329583,213
SHAPE00875,46.186592,11.329583,214
SHAPE00875,46.186584,11.329569,215
SHAPE00875,46.18655,11.329548,216
SHAPE00875,46.18652,11.329528,217
SHAPE00875,46.186485,11.329513,218
SHAPE00875,46.186325,11.329465,219
SHAPE00875,46.186237,11.329461,220
SHAPE00875,46.18615,11.329455,221
SHAPE00875,46.186058,11.329464,222
SHAPE00875,46.18595,11.329488,223
SHAPE00875,46.1858,11.329554,224
SHAPE00875,46.185673,11.329623,225
SHAPE00875,46.185535,11.329725,226
SHAPE00875,46.185413,11.329858,227
SHAPE00875,46.185272,11.330057,228
SHAPE00875,46.185177,11.330242,229
SHAPE00875,46.184883,11.330869,230
SHAPE00875,46.184822,11.330973,231
SHAPE00875,46.184753,11.331064,232
SHAPE00875,46.18466,11.331144,233
SHAPE00875,46.184574,11.331205,234
SHAPE00875,46.184467,11.33126,235
SHAPE00875,46.184395,11.331276,236
SHAPE00875,46.18429,11.331279,237
SHAPE00875,46.18423,11.331264,238
SHAPE00875,46.184155,11.331243,239
SHAPE00875,46.184048,11.331202,240
SHAPE00875,46.183956,11.331153,241
SHAPE00875,46.183937,11.331132,242
SHAPE00875,46.183823,11.331012,243
SHAPE00875,46.18372,11.330841,244
SHAPE00875,46.183285,11.330062,245
SHAPE00875,46.18321,11.329925,246
SHAPE00875,46.183197,11.329896,247
SHAPE00875,46.18317,11.329835,248
SHAPE00875,46.183132,11.329721,249
SHAPE00875,46.1831,11.329549,250
SHAPE00875,46.183098,11.329447,251
SHAPE00875,46.183094,11.329335,252
SHAPE00875,46.18312,11.329089,253
SHAPE00875,46.18321,11.328844,254
SHAPE00875,46.183414,11.328367,255
SHAPE00875,46.18355,11.328072,256
SHAPE00875,46.183704,11.327699,257
SHAPE00875,46.18377,11.327448,258
SHAPE00875,46.18379,11.327184,259
SHAPE00875,46.183746,11.326835,260
SHAPE00875,46.183697,11.32663,261
SHAPE00875,46.18358,11.326399,262
SHAPE00875,46.183388,11.326177,263
SHAPE00875,46.18328,11.326089,264
SHAPE00875,46.183147,11.326035,265
SHAPE00875,46.182728,11.325993,266
SHAPE00875,46.182674,11.325988,267
SHAPE00875,46.182327,11.325921,268
SHAPE00875,46.182255,11.325915,269
SHAPE00875,46.182205,11.325909,270
SHAPE00875,46.182133,11.325917,271
SHAPE00875,46.182133,11.325917,272
SHAPE00875,46.182003,11.325933,273
SHAPE00875,46.181885,11.325946,274
SHAPE00875,46.181602,11.326026,275
SHAPE00875,46.18104,11.326188,276
SHAPE00875,46.181007,11.326198,277
SHAPE00875,46.180977,11.326207,278
SHAPE00875,46.180805,11.326221,279
SHAPE00875,46.180664,11.326141,280
SHAPE00875,46.18055,11.326027,281
SHAPE00875,46.18045,11.325906,282
SHAPE00875,46.180317,11.325766,283
SHAPE00875,46.180164,11.32564,284
SHAPE00875,46.179916,11.325502,285
SHAPE00875,46.17965,11.325407,286
SHAPE00875,46.17919,11.325241,287
SHAPE00875,46.17911,11.325197,288
SHAPE00875,46.17881,11.325026,289
SHAPE00875,46.178402,11.32473,290
SHAPE00875,46.178402,11.32473,291
SHAPE00875,46.178318,11.324669,292
SHAPE00875,46.177975,11.32442,293
SHAPE00875,46.177933,11.324391,294
SHAPE00875,46.17785,11.324332,295
SHAPE00875,46.17775,11.324238,296
SHAPE00875,46.17763,11.324117,297
SHAPE00875,46.176865,11.322929,298
SHAPE00875,46.176533,11.322355,299
SHAPE00875,46.17641,11.32218,300
SHAPE00875,46.175816,11.321514,301
SHAPE00875,46.17578,11.321472,302
SHAPE00875,46.175762,11.321447,303
SHAPE00875,46.175762,11.321447,304
SHAPE00875,46.175655,11.321319,305
SHAPE00875,46.175545,11.321113,306
SHAPE00875,46.175476,11.320906,307
SHAPE00875,46.17537,11.320476,308
SHAPE00875,46.175194,11.319977,309
SHAPE00875,46.175144,11.319884,310
SHAPE00875,46.17471,11.31909,311
SHAPE00875,46.174572,11.318879,312
SHAPE00875,46.174446,11.318726,313
SHAPE00875,46.17392,11.318434,314
SHAPE00875,46.173786,11.318318,315
SHAPE00875,46.17365,11.318175,316
SHAPE00875,46.17342,11.317862,317
SHAPE00875,46.173214,11.31756,318
SHAPE00875,46.17299,11.317205,319
SHAPE00875,46.17289,11.31706,320
SHAPE00875,46.17289,11.31706,321
SHAPE00875,46.172405,11.316336,322
SHAPE00875,46.172276,11.316143,323
SHAPE00875,46.172207,11.315982,324
SHAPE00875,46.17215,11.315783,325
SHAPE00875,46.172104,11.315475,326
SHAPE00875,46.17208,11.315323,327
SHAPE00875,46.17202,11.315104,328
SHAPE00875,46.17192,11.314902,329
SHAPE00875,46.17181,11.314771,330
SHAPE00875,46.171677,11.314676,331
SHAPE00875,46.171436,11.314525,332
SHAPE00875,46.171383,11.314487,333
SHAPE00875,46.17125,11.314342,334
SHAPE00875,46.16999,11.31263,335
SHAPE00875,46.17001,11.312575,336
SHAPE00875,46.170033,11.312437,337
SHAPE00875,46.170033,11.312437,338
SHAPE00875,46.170067,11.312202,339
SHAPE00875,46.17007,11.312124,340
SHAPE00875,46.170074,11.311928,341
SHAPE00875,46.170074,11.311765,342
SHAPE00875,46.17005,11.311608,343
SHAPE00875,46.17001,11.311486,344
SHAPE00875,46.169956,11.311378,345
SHAPE00875,46.16987,11.311259,346
SHAPE00875,46.16975,11.31116,347
SHAPE00875,46.169495,11.311049,348
SHAPE00875,46.16937,11.310991,349
SHAPE00875,46.169216,11.310918,350
SHAPE00875,46.169144,11.310856,351
SHAPE00875,46.169033,11.31073,352
SHAPE00875,46.16895,11.310558,353
SHAPE00875,46.168896,11.310365,354
SHAPE00875,46.168816,11.310013,355
SHAPE00875,46.168682,11.309488,356
SHAPE00875,46.168682,11.309488,357
SHAPE00875,46.168667,11.309431,358
SHAPE00875,46.16863,11.309337,359
SHAPE00875,46.168613,11.309297,360
SHAPE00875,46.16853,11.309123,361
SHAPE00875,46.16838,11.308931,362
SHAPE00875,46.16809,11.308619,363
SHAPE00875,46.168022,11.308569,364
SHAPE00875,46.1678,11.308316,365
SHAPE00875,46.167458,11.307873,366
SHAPE00875,46.167366,11.307701,367
SHAPE00875,46.1673,11.307503,368
SHAPE00875,46.16711,11.306888,369
SHAPE00875,46.166985,11.306482,370
SHAPE00875,46.16696,11.306302,371
SHAPE00875,46.16698,11.306134,372
SHAPE00875,46.16699,11.305972,373
SHAPE00875,46.16696,11.30583,374
SHAPE00875,46.166866,11.305701,375
SHAPE00875,46.16671,11.305626,376
SHAPE00875,46.166454,11.305429,377
SHAPE00875,46.166245,11.305267,378
SHAPE00875,46.16611,11.305115,379
SHAPE00875,46.166027,11.304972,380
SHAPE00875,46.165886,11.304683,381
SHAPE00875,46.165714,11.304358,382
SHAPE00875,46.16553,11.304033,383
SHAPE00875,46.165356,11.303703,384
SHAPE00875,46.16529,11.303539,385
SHAPE00875,46.165234,11.303283,386
SHAPE00875,46.165203,11.303023,387
SHAPE00875,46.16519,11.302905,388
SHAPE00875,46.16512,11.302418,389
SHAPE00875,46.164993,11.301521,390
SHAPE00875,46.164993,11.301521,391
SHAPE00875,46.164986,11.301468,392
SHAPE00875,46.164978,11.301298,393
SHAPE00875,46.16498,11.301244,394
SHAPE00875,46.16498,11.30119,395
SHAPE00875,46.16494,11.301156,396
SHAPE00875,46.164875,11.301015,397
SHAPE00875,46.164715,11.300684,398
SHAPE00875,46.164635,11.300596,399
SHAPE00875,46.164585,11.300516,400
SHAPE00875,46.164505,11.300418,401
SHAPE00875,46.164387,11.300311,402
SHAPE00875,46.16428,11.300241,403
SHAPE00875,46.164154,11.300179,404
SHAPE00875,46.164005,11.300103,405
SHAPE00875,46.16391,11.300092,406
SHAPE00875,46.163822,11.300135,407
SHAPE00875,46.163708,11.300237,408
SHAPE00875,46.163597,11.300351,409
SHAPE00875,46.16358,11.300368,410
SHAPE00875,46.163475,11.300486,411
SHAPE00875,46.16342,11.30055,412
SHAPE00875,46.16339,11.300819,413
SHAPE00875,46.16335,11.301193,414
SHAPE00875,46.163364,11.301426,415
SHAPE00875,46.163486,11.301761,416
SHAPE00875,46.163677,11.302155,417
SHAPE00875,46.163757,11.302549,418
SHAPE00875,46.163826,11.30289,419
SHAPE00875,46.16397,11.303613,420
SHAPE00875,46.16405,11.303803,421
SHAPE00875,46.164158,11.30396,422
SHAPE00875,46.164295,11.304152,423
SHAPE00875,46.164352,11.304266,424
SHAPE00875,46.16436,11.304375,425
SHAPE00875,46.164318,11.304445,426
SHAPE00875,46.164253,11.304452,427
SHAPE00875,46.164165,11.304388,428
SHAPE00875,46.163986,11.304137,429
SHAPE00875,46.163826,11.30397,430
SHAPE00875,46.16369,11.303773,431
SHAPE00875,46.163277,11.302697,432
SHAPE00875,46.16318,11.302508,433
SHAPE00875,46.163067,11.302388,434
SHAPE00875,46.1628,11.30222,435
SHAPE00875,46.162296,11.30195,436
SHAPE00875,46.16205,11.301818,437
SHAPE00875,46.16195,11.301781,438
SHAPE00875,46.161877,11.301767,439
SHAPE00875,46.16181,11.301762,440
SHAPE00875,46.161724,11.301777,441
SHAPE00875,46.161667,11.301805,442
SHAPE00875,46.161644,11.301818,443
SHAPE00875,46.16152,11.301953,444
SHAPE00875,46.161346,11.302095,445
SHAPE00875,46.16122,11.302077,446
SHAPE00875,46.161144,11.302125,447
SHAPE00875,46.16109,11.302176,448
SHAPE00875,46.160908,11.302257,449
SHAPE00875,46.160885,11.302292,450
SHAPE00875,46.160885,11.302292,451
SHAPE00875,46.160877,11.302306,452
SHAPE00875,46.160828,11.302417,453
SHAPE00875,46.16075,11.302333,454
SHAPE00875,46.160725,11.30232,455
SHAPE00875,46.160656,11.302313,456
SHAPE00875,46.160477,11.302299,457
SHAPE00875,46.16023,11.302343,458
SHAPE00875,46.16014,11.302348,459
SHAPE00875,46.160076,11.302324,460
SHAPE00875,46.16004,11.302273,461
SHAPE00875,46.160015,11.302215,462
SHAPE00875,46.15997,11.302015,463
SHAPE00875,46.159943,11.301886,464
SHAPE00875,46.159985,11.301706,465
SHAPE00875,46.160156,11.300759,466
SHAPE00875,46.160175,11.300558,467
SHAPE00875,46.160175,11.300324,468
SHAPE00875,46.160156,11.30012,469
SHAPE00875,46.160126,11.299997,470
SHAPE00875,46.16003,11.299568,471
SHAPE00875,46.159958,11.299268,472
SHAPE00875,46.159817,11.298652,473
SHAPE00875,46.159817,11.298652,474
SHAPE00875,46.159645,11.297913,475
SHAPE00875,46.159435,11.296986,476
SHAPE00875,46.15935,11.296656,477
SHAPE00875,46.159306,11.296543,478
SHAPE00875,46.15927,11.29649,479
SHAPE00875,46.15922,11.296421,480
SHAPE00875,46.159157,11.296367,481
SHAPE00875,46.15908,11.296323,482
SHAPE00875,46.158966,11.296312,483
SHAPE00875,46.15884,11.29635,484
SHAPE00875,46.15866,11.296419,485
SHAPE00875,46.158283,11.296546,486
SHAPE00875,46.15809,11.296605,487
SHAPE00875,46.158012,11.296614,488
SHAPE00875,46.157894,11.296605,489
SHAPE00875,46.157803,11.296534,490
SHAPE00875,46.15772,11.296415,491
SHAPE00875,46.157368,11.295669,492
SHAPE00875,46.157215,11.295365,493
SHAPE00875,46.1569,11.294937,494
SHAPE00875,46.15633,11.293461,495
SHAPE00875,46.155674,11.291721,496
SHAPE00875,46.155613,11.291512,497
SHAPE00875,46.155575,11.291311,498
SHAPE00875,46.15555,11.291032,499
SHAPE00875,46.15551,11.290363,500
SHAPE00875,46.155506,11.290188,501
SHAPE00875,46.155453,11.288754,502
SHAPE00875,46.15548,11.288617,503
SHAPE00875,46.155525,11.288379,504
SHAPE00875,46.155823,11.287423,505
SHAPE00875,46.155853,11.287328,506
SHAPE00875,46.155853,11.287328,507
SHAPE00875,46.15619,11.286305,508
SHAPE00875,46.15627,11.286079,509
SHAPE00875,46.156403,11.28577,510
SHAPE00875,46.156567,11.28548,511
SHAPE00875,46.1572,11.28435,512
SHAPE00875,46.157295,11.284152,513
SHAPE00875,46.15735,11.283995,514
SHAPE00875,46.157337,11.282863,515
SHAPE00875,46.157257,11.282587,516
SHAPE00875,46.156845,11.281948,517
SHAPE00875,46.15617,11.279689,518
SHAPE00875,46.15574,11.279032,519
SHAPE00875,46.155506,11.278182,520
SHAPE00875,46.155426,11.277823,521
SHAPE00875,46.155346,11.277555,522
SHAPE00875,46.155346,11.277555,523
SHAPE00875,46.155087,11.27667,524
SHAPE00875,46.15471,11.27584,525
SHAPE00875,46.154522,11.275421,526
SHAPE00875,46.154346,11.275037,527
SHAPE00875,46.154232,11.274829,528
SHAPE00875,46.153664,11.274313,529
SHAPE00875,46.153088,11.273677,530
SHAPE00875,46.152927,11.273593,531
SHAPE00875,46.1524,11.273694,532
SHAPE00875,46.151882,11.273787,533
SHAPE00875,46.151695,11.273778,534
SHAPE00875,46.151497,11.273667,535
SHAPE00875,46.15125,11.273458,536
SHAPE00875,46.151043,11.273149,537
SHAPE00875,46.15079,11.272606,538
SHAPE00875,46.149994,11.270598,539
SHAPE00875,46.149857,11.270248,540
SHAPE00875,46.149654,11.269694,541
SHAPE00875,46.149532,11.269125,542
SHAPE00875,46.149532,11.269125,543
SHAPE00875,46.149525,11.269094,544
SHAPE00875,46.149487,11.268912,545
SHAPE00875,46.14943,11.268645,546
SHAPE00875,46.149315,11.268098,547
SHAPE00875,46.14921,11.267879,548
SHAPE00875,46.149136,11.267743,549
SHAPE00875,46.14823,11.266482,550
SHAPE00875,46.14818,11.266391,551
SHAPE00875,46.148113,11.266244,552
SHAPE00875,46.14801,11.265948,553
SHAPE00875,46.147964,11.265824,554
SHAPE00875,46.14792,11.265691,555
SHAPE00875,46.14784,11.265581,556
SHAPE00875,46.147736,11.265463,557
SHAPE00875,46.147644,11.265377,558
SHAPE00875,46.14649,11.26413,559
SHAPE00875,46.14649,11.26413,560
SHAPE00875,46.146156,11.263769,561
SHAPE00875,46.14435,11.261897,562
SHAPE00875,46.14408,11.261617,563
SHAPE00875,46.14311,11.260577,564
SHAPE00875,46.143078,11.260545,565
SHAPE00875,46.142643,11.2601,566
SHAPE00875,46.142475,11.25992,567
SHAPE00875,46.142433,11.259875,568
SHAPE00875,46.142162,11.259519,569
SHAPE00875,46.14197,11.259068,570
SHAPE00875,46.141964,11.259043,571
SHAPE00875,46.14189,11.258846,572
SHAPE00875,46.141666,11.258238,573
SHAPE00875,46.14153,11.257976,574
SHAPE00875,46.14153,11.257976,575
SHAPE00875,46.141518,11.257955,576
SHAPE00875,46.141296,11.257597,577
SHAPE00875,46.139694,11.2551,578
SHAPE00875,46.139034,11.254029,579
SHAPE00875,46.138573,11.25335,580
SHAPE00875,46.138336,11.253035,581
SHAPE00875,46.137882,11.252558,582
SHAPE00875,46.13783,11.252499,583
SHAPE00875,46.137386,11.252027,584
SHAPE00875,46.136944,11.251554,585
SHAPE00875,46.136585,11.251136,586
SHAPE00875,46.136356,11.250766,587
SHAPE00875,46.13626,11.250613,588
SHAPE00875,46.13592,11.250074,589
SHAPE00875,46.13555,11.249773,590
SHAPE00875,46.13555,11.249773,591
SHAPE00875,46.135418,11.249666,592
SHAPE00875,46.13522,11.249526,593
SHAPE00875,46.134758,11.249343,594
SHAPE00875,46.134583,11.249145,595
SHAPE00875,46.1345,11.249045,596
SHAPE00875,46.13419,11.248679,597
SHAPE00875,46.13406,11.24854,598
SHAPE00875,46.134003,11.248491,599
SHAPE00875,46.133606,11.248145,600
SHAPE00875,46.1334,11.247967,601
SHAPE00875,46.13268,11.247329,602
SHAPE00875,46.13244,11.247183,603
SHAPE00875,46.131943,11.246906,604
SHAPE00875,46.131786,11.246832,605
SHAPE00875,46.131634,11.246748,606
SHAPE00875,46.131546,11.246671,607
SHAPE00875,46.131435,11.24653,608
SHAPE00875,46.131348,11.246351,609
SHAPE00875,46.130825,11.245469,610
SHAPE00875,46.13054,11.245127,611
SHAPE00875,46.130306,11.244871,612
SHAPE00875,46.1301,11.244662,613
SHAPE00875,46.130013,11.244563,614
SHAPE00875,46.129974,11.244448,615
SHAPE00875,46.129997,11.244302,616
SHAPE00875,46.130062,11.244251,617
SHAPE00875,46.13009,11.244102,618
SHAPE00875,46.130074,11.244045,619
SHAPE00875,46.13004,11.243978,620
SHAPE00875,46.12999,11.243936,621
SHAPE00875,46.129948,11.243936,622
SHAPE00875,46.129906,11.243947,623
SHAPE00875,46.129906,11.243947,624
SHAPE00875,46.129845,11.244019,625
SHAPE00875,46.129826,11.244089,626
SHAPE00875,46.129826,11.244164,627
SHAPE00875,46.12984,11.244237,628
SHAPE00875,46.12986,11.244275,629
SHAPE00875,46.129925,11.244312,630
SHAPE00875,46.129974,11.244448,631
SHAPE00875,46.130013,11.244563,632
SHAPE00875,46.1301,11.244662,633
SHAPE00875,46.130306,11.244871,634
SHAPE00875,46.13054,11.245127,635
SHAPE00875,46.130825,11.245469,636
SHAPE00875,46.131348,11.246351,637
SHAPE00875,46.131435,11.24653,638
SHAPE00875,46.131386,11.246588,639
SHAPE00875,46.131268,11.246599,640
SHAPE00875,46.131115,11.246523,641
SHAPE00875,46.13095,11.246442,642
SHAPE00875,46.13095,11.246442,643
SHAPE00875,46.13054,11.246235,644
SHAPE00875,46.13019,11.246102,645
SHAPE00875,46.129047,11.246037,646
SHAPE00875,46.12889,11.246034,647
SHAPE00875,46.128483,11.246006,648
SHAPE00875,46.128433,11.245998,649
SHAPE00875,46.127758,11.245947,650
SHAPE00875,46.127518,11.245964,651
SHAPE00875,46.127308,11.246068,652
SHAPE00875,46.12714,11.246196,653
SHAPE00875,46.12678,11.246517,654
SHAPE00875,46.12678,11.246517,655
SHAPE00875,46.126728,11.246565,656
SHAPE00875,46.126602,11.24668,657
SHAPE00875,46.12656,11.246721,658
SHAPE00875,46.126534,11.246741,659
SHAPE00875,46.126434,11.246817,660
SHAPE00875,46.12637,11.246866,661
SHAPE00875,46.12631,11.246944,662
SHAPE00875,46.126236,11.247042,663
SHAPE00875,46.126186,11.247196,664
SHAPE00875,46.12593,11.247003,665
SHAPE00875,46.125843,11.24686,666
SHAPE00875,46.125664,11.246489,667
SHAPE00875,46.12555,11.246202,668
SHAPE00875,46.125423,11.245967,669
SHAPE00875,46.12522,11.245714,670
SHAPE00875,46.1248,11.245439,671
SHAPE00875,46.124893,11.245427,672
SHAPE00875,46.124954,11.24544,673
SHAPE00875,46.12496,11.245412,674
SHAPE00875,46.124924,11.245286,675
SHAPE00875,46.12491,11.245197,676
SHAPE00875,46.124916,11.245077,677
SHAPE00875,46.124954,11.244996,678
SHAPE00875,46.124992,11.244902,679
SHAPE00875,46.125057,11.244733,680
SHAPE00875,46.125095,11.244642,681
SHAPE00875,46.12511,11.244593,682
SHAPE00875,46.12513,11.244516,683
SHAPE00875,46.12515,11.244355,684
SHAPE00875,46.12514,11.24427,685
SHAPE00875,46.125137,11.244229,686
SHAPE00875,46.125103,11.244049,687
SHAPE00875,46.125076,11.243838,688
SHAPE00875,46.12537,11.243649,689
SHAPE00875,46.125546,11.243578,690
SHAPE00875,46.12514,11.243272,691
SHAPE00875,46.124943,11.243138,692
SHAPE00875,46.124935,11.24313,693
SHAPE00875,46.124935,11.24313,694
SHAPE00875,46.124718,11.242927,695
SHAPE00875,46.124363,11.242599,696
SHAPE00875,46.12399,11.24225,697
SHAPE00875,46.12302,11.241267,698
SHAPE00875,46.122665,11.240927,699
SHAPE00875,46.122208,11.240486,700
SHAPE00875,46.121834,11.240129,701
SHAPE00875,46.121666,11.239946,702
SHAPE00875,46.121666,11.239946,703
SHAPE00875,46.12086,11.239109,704
SHAPE00875,46.120716,11.238986,705
SHAPE00875,46.119816,11.238485,706
SHAPE00875,46.119637,11.238384,707
SHAPE00875,46.11863,11.237818,708
SHAPE00875,46.1178,11.237478,709
SHAPE00875,46.11728,11.237263,710
SHAPE00875,46.11711,11.237193,711
SHAPE00875,46.117046,11.237163,712
SHAPE00875,46.116577,11.236988,713
SHAPE00875,46.116096,11.236791,714
SHAPE00875,46.11577,11.236655,715
SHAPE00875,46.115417,11.236511,716
SHAPE00875,46.11501,11.23632,717
SHAPE00875,46.11435,11.236035,718
SHAPE00875,46.114204,11.235976,719
SHAPE00875,46.113865,11.235838,720
SHAPE00875,46.11361,11.235744,721
SHAPE00875,46.113544,11.235708,722
SHAPE00875,46.113407,11.235609,723
SHAPE00875,46.1125,11.234691,724
SHAPE00875,46.111813,11.234197,725
SHAPE00875,46.111813,11.234197,726
SHAPE00875,46.111664,11.23409,727
SHAPE00875,46.111103,11.233686,728
SHAPE00875,46.11074,11.233427,729
SHAPE00875,46.11066,11.23337,730
SHAPE00875,46.11057,11.233304,731
SHAPE00875,46.110394,11.233218,732
SHAPE00875,46.11022,11.233183,733
SHAPE00875,46.110085,11.233167,734
SHAPE00875,46.109924,11.233183,735
SHAPE00875,46.10976,11.233226,736
SHAPE00875,46.109505,11.233355,737
SHAPE00875,46.109367,11.233464,738
SHAPE00875,46.108646,11.2341,739
SHAPE00875,46.1086,11.234141,740
SHAPE00875,46.108196,11.234497,741
SHAPE00875,46.108093,11.234632,742
SHAPE00875,46.10806,11.234714,743
SHAPE00875,46.107998,11.234845,744
SHAPE00875,46.10773,11.235741,745
SHAPE00875,46.107563,11.236027,746
SHAPE00875,46.107426,11.236191,747
SHAPE00875,46.10738,11.236226,748
SHAPE00875,46.107296,11.236287,749
SHAPE00875,46.106953,11.236476,750
SHAPE00875,46.1069,11.236514,751
SHAPE00875,46.106834,11.236551,752
SHAPE00875,46.106815,11.236561,753
SHAPE00875,46.106815,11.236561,754
SHAPE00875,46.1068,11.23657,755
SHAPE00875,46.106583,11.236688,756
SHAPE00875,46.105957,11.236905,757
SHAPE00875,46.105892,11.2369,758
SHAPE00875,46.105824,11.236876,759
SHAPE00875,46.10576,11.236835,760
SHAPE00875,46.1057,11.23678,761
SHAPE00875,46.105457,11.236265,762
SHAPE00875,46.10539,11.236187,763
SHAPE00875,46.105312,11.236133,764
SHAPE00875,46.105232,11.236129,765
SHAPE00875,46.10515,11.23616,766
SHAPE00875,46.105026,11.236276,767
SHAPE00875,46.104954,11.236328,768
SHAPE00875,46.104843,11.236383,769
SHAPE00875,46.10475,11.236423,770
SHAPE00875,46.104652,11.236452,771
SHAPE00875,46.1046,11.23646,772
SHAPE00875,46.10451,11.236471,773
SHAPE00875,46.104336,11.236449,774
SHAPE00875,46.103935,11.23635,775
SHAPE00875,46.103836,11.236338,776
SHAPE00875,46.103733,11.236347,777
SHAPE00875,46.103565,11.236416,778
SHAPE00875,46.103325,11.236584,779
SHAPE00875,46.103203,11.236496,780
SHAPE00875,46.103046,11.236448,781
SHAPE00875,46.102947,11.236373,782
SHAPE00875,46.102695,11.236205,783
SHAPE00875,46.1025,11.236138,784
SHAPE00875,46.102028,11.236185,785
SHAPE00875,46.101677,11.236253,786
SHAPE00875,46.101547,11.236298,787
SHAPE00875,46.10151,11.236311,788
SHAPE00875,46.10151,11.236311,789
SHAPE00875,46.101124,11.23645,790
SHAPE00875,46.100945,11.236439,791
SHAPE00875,46.100708,11.236292,792
SHAPE00875,46.10039,11.236201,793
SHAPE00875,46.100254,11.236182,794
SHAPE00875,46.099983,11.236147,795
SHAPE00875,46.099373,11.236159,796
SHAPE00875,46.099144,11.236164,797
SHAPE00875,46.099102,11.236161,798
SHAPE00875,46.098778,11.236142,799
SHAPE00875,46.09864,11.236117,800
SHAPE00875,46.09863,11.236115,801
SHAPE00875,46.098602,11.236075,802
SHAPE00875,46.098602,11.236075,803
SHAPE00875,46.09863,11.236115,804
SHAPE00875,46.09864,11.236117,805
SHAPE00875,46.09863,11.236166,806
SHAPE00875,46.098553,11.236135,807
SHAPE00875,46.098503,11.236431,808
SHAPE00875,46.098476,11.23664,809
SHAPE00875,46.09848,11.236659,810
SHAPE00875,46.098476,11.236678,811
SHAPE00875,46.098404,11.236732,812
SHAPE00875,46.09832,11.236915,813
SHAPE00875,46.0983,11.236957,814
SHAPE00875,46.098267,11.237036,815
SHAPE00875,46.09824,11.237087,816
SHAPE00875,46.098206,11.237075,817
SHAPE00875,46.09815,11.237021,818
SHAPE00875,46.09811,11.236981,819
SHAPE00875,46.098053,11.236891,820
SHAPE00875,46.098007,11.236755,821
SHAPE00875,46.097965,11.236659,822
SHAPE00875,46.09786,11.236513,823
SHAPE00875,46.097813,11.236497,824
SHAPE00875,46.097717,11.236507,825
SHAPE00875,46.097656,11.236568,826
SHAPE00875,46.097538,11.236718,827
SHAPE00875,46.09742,11.236877,828
SHAPE00875,46.096985,11.236766,829
SHAPE00875,46.096256,11.236648,830
SHAPE00875,46.096172,11.236637,831
SHAPE00875,46.095516,11.236555,832
SHAPE00875,46.095093,11.236554,833
SHAPE00875,46.094616,11.236743,834
SHAPE00875,46.09319,11.237544,835
SHAPE00875,46.092552,11.238091,836
SHAPE00875,46.09203,11.238523,837
SHAPE00875,46.091633,11.239035,838
SHAPE00875,46.0913,11.239376,839
SHAPE00875,46.090794,11.239758,840
SHAPE00875,46.09058,11.240206,841
SHAPE00875,46.09051,11.240351,842
SHAPE00875,46.090366,11.240472,843
SHAPE00875,46.090202,11.240534,844
SHAPE00875,46.09,11.240515,845
SHAPE00875,46.089844,11.240425,846
SHAPE00875,46.08936,11.23992,847
SHAPE00875,46.088882,11.239467,848
SHAPE00875,46.088207,11.238871,849
SHAPE00875,46.087914,11.238707,850
SHAPE00875,46.087627,11.238617,851
SHAPE00875,46.08737,11.238607,852
SHAPE00875,46.08711,11.238663,853
SHAPE00875,46.086914,11.238672,854
SHAPE00875,46.086708,11.238588,855
SHAPE00875,46.085075,11.237481,856
SHAPE00875,46.084637,11.236951,857
SHAPE00875,46.08457,11.236889,858
SHAPE00875,46.08449,11.236891,859
SHAPE00875,46.08449,11.236891,860
SHAPE00875,46.084465,11.236892,861
SHAPE00875,46.08439,11.236964,862
SHAPE00875,46.084373,11.236979,863
SHAPE00875,46.084324,11.237303,864
SHAPE00875,46.084255,11.237818,865
SHAPE00875,46.08417,11.237977,866
SHAPE00875,46.084064,11.238057,867
SHAPE00875,46.083958,11.238101,868
SHAPE00875,46.083817,11.238078,869
SHAPE00875,46.08352,11.237989,870
SHAPE00875,46.083138,11.238029,871
SHAPE00875,46.0822,11.238539,872
SHAPE00875,46.08167,11.238827,873
SHAPE00875,46.081238,11.238953,874
SHAPE00875,46.080944,11.239281,875
SHAPE00875,46.08061,11.239538,876
SHAPE00875,46.079556,11.240194,877
SHAPE00875,46.078636,11.241092,878
SHAPE00875,46.078537,11.241141,879
SHAPE00875,46.07844,11.241054,880
SHAPE00875,46.07845,11.240973,881
SHAPE00875,46.07846,11.24086,882
SHAPE00875,46.07866,11.24076,883
SHAPE00875,46.078873,11.240602,884
SHAPE00875,46.079216,11.240113,885
SHAPE00875,46.07953,11.239772,886
SHAPE00875,46.080338,11.239004,887
SHAPE00875,46.0812,11.238167,888
SHAPE00875,46.081604,11.237747,889
SHAPE00875,46.08231,11.237025,890
SHAPE00875,46.082947,11.23625,891
SHAPE00875,46.083412,11.235806,892
SHAPE00875,46.08365,11.235483,893
SHAPE00875,46.083874,11.235144,894
SHAPE00875,46.083984,11.23482,895
SHAPE00875,46.084038,11.234446,896
SHAPE00875,46.08401,11.233829,897
SHAPE00875,46.083992,11.233326,898
SHAPE00875,46.08403,11.233092,899
SHAPE00875,46.084053,11.232949,900
SHAPE00875,46.08422,11.23258,901
SHAPE00875,46.08435,11.23243,902
SHAPE00875,46.08457,11.232214,903
SHAPE00875,46.084682,11.232065,904
SHAPE00875,46.08475,11.231875,905
SHAPE00875,46.084778,11.231667,906
SHAPE00875,46.08476,11.231451,907
SHAPE00875,46.084656,11.231091,908
SHAPE00875,46.084557,11.230762,909
SHAPE00875,46.084557,11.230762,910
SHAPE00875,46.084404,11.230237,911
SHAPE00875,46.084305,11.229488,912
SHAPE00875,46.084194,11.228421,913
SHAPE00875,46.08415,11.227986,914
SHAPE00875,46.084175,11.227652,915
SHAPE00875,46.08423,11.227409,916
SHAPE00875,46.084362,11.227037,917
SHAPE00875,46.084377,11.226955,918
SHAPE00875,46.084343,11.226816,919
SHAPE00875,46.08427,11.226768,920
SHAPE00875,46.084175,11.226813,921
SHAPE00875,46.08413,11.226899,922
SHAPE00875,46.084087,11.227147,923
SHAPE00875,46.08386,11.228675,924
SHAPE00875,46.083755,11.229335,925
SHAPE00875,46.083683,11.229632,926
SHAPE00875,46.083534,11.229993,927
SHAPE00875,46.083282,11.230448,928
SHAPE00875,46.08302,11.230813,929
SHAPE00875,46.082977,11.230849,930
SHAPE00875,46.082977,11.230849,931
SHAPE00875,46.082893,11.230919,932
SHAPE00875,46.082623,11.231077,933
SHAPE00875,46.08259,11.230985,934
SHAPE00875,46.08259,11.230834,935
SHAPE00875,46.082584,11.230691,936
SHAPE00875,46.08262,11.230513,937
SHAPE00875,46.08266,11.23036,938
SHAPE00875,46.08299,11.229709,939
SHAPE00875,46.08319,11.229355,940
SHAPE00875,46.083267,11.229178,941
SHAPE00875,46.08334,11.228791,942
SHAPE00875,46.08337,11.22855,943
SHAPE00875,46.083427,11.228016,944
SHAPE00875,46.083366,11.227605,945
SHAPE00875,46.083393,11.227336,946
SHAPE00875,46.08347,11.226894,947
SHAPE00875,46.08359,11.226336,948
SHAPE00875,46.083714,11.225947,949
SHAPE00875,46.08387,11.225646,950
SHAPE00875,46.08425,11.22495,951
SHAPE00875,46.084347,11.224729,952
SHAPE00875,46.08438,11.224556,953
SHAPE00875,46.0844,11.224018,954
SHAPE00875,46.084396,11.223676,955
SHAPE00875,46.08438,11.223473,956
SHAPE00875,46.0843,11.223012,957
SHAPE00875,46.084263,11.222848,958
SHAPE00875,46.084095,11.222226,959
SHAPE00875,46.083984,11.221803,960
SHAPE00875,46.083927,11.221644,961
SHAPE00875,46.083878,11.221601,962
SHAPE00875,46.08382,11.221566,963
SHAPE00875,46.083717,11.221481,964
SHAPE00875,46.083717,11.221481,965
SHAPE00875,46.083687,11.221456,966
SHAPE00875,46.08354,11.22134,967
SHAPE00875,46.083397,11.221208,968
SHAPE00875,46.083347,11.221162,969
SHAPE00875,46.08324,11.220984,970
SHAPE00875,46.08319,11.22088,971
SHAPE00875,46.083168,11.220798,972
SHAPE00875,46.083015,11.22084,973
SHAPE00875,46.082813,11.220978,974
SHAPE00875,46.082733,11.22112,975
SHAPE00875,46.08272,11.221303,976
SHAPE00875,46.08268,11.221403,977
SHAPE00875,46.0826,11.221673,978
SHAPE00875,46.082523,11.221787,979
SHAPE00875,46.082382,11.221991,980
SHAPE00875,46.081997,11.222357,981
SHAPE00875,46.08183,11.222519,982
SHAPE00875,46.08183,11.222519,983
SHAPE00875,46.0818,11.222547,984
SHAPE00875,46.081753,11.22261,985
SHAPE00875,46.081207,11.22332,986
SHAPE00875,46.08079,11.223972,987
SHAPE00875,46.080673,11.224139,988
SHAPE00875,46.080555,11.224346,989
SHAPE00875,46.080467,11.224684,990
SHAPE00875,46.080406,11.225012,991
SHAPE00875,46.080242,11.225594,992
SHAPE00875,46.080097,11.22606,993
SHAPE00875,46.07987,11.226672,994
SHAPE00875,46.079784,11.226826,995
SHAPE00875,46.079784,11.226826,996
SHAPE00875,46.079735,11.226917,997
SHAPE00875,46.079597,11.22707,998
SHAPE00875,46.079254,11.227309,999
SHAPE00875,46.07898,11.227578,1000
SHAPE00875,46.07808,11.228171,1001
SHAPE00875,46.0774,11.228291,1002
SHAPE00875,46.077232,11.228355,1003
SHAPE00875,46.07705,11.228397,1004
SHAPE00875,46.07695,11.228379,1005
SHAPE00875,46.07695,11.228379,1006
SHAPE00875,46.076904,11.228371,1007
SHAPE00875,46.076797,11.228248,1008
SHAPE00875,46.076656,11.228059,1009
SHAPE00875,46.076584,11.228047,1010
SHAPE00875,46.076447,11.228025,1011
SHAPE00875,46.07641,11.227974,1012
SHAPE00875,46.076393,11.227963,1013
SHAPE00875,46.07632,11.227915,1014
SHAPE00875,46.076145,11.227682,1015
SHAPE00875,46.07606,11.22748,1016
SHAPE00875,46.07599,11.227254,1017
SHAPE00875,46.075855,11.227098,1018
SHAPE00875,46.07576,11.227075,1019
SHAPE00875,46.075706,11.227175,1020
SHAPE00875,46.075565,11.227549,1021
SHAPE00875,46.07549,11.227663,1022
SHAPE00875,46.075314,11.227824,1023
SHAPE00875,46.07507,11.228071,1024
SHAPE00875,46.074535,11.228667,1025
SHAPE00875,46.07446,11.228797,1026
SHAPE00875,46.07413,11.229374,1027
SHAPE00875,46.07392,11.229737,1028
SHAPE00875,46.073765,11.230123,1029
SHAPE00875,46.073704,11.230265,1030
SHAPE00875,46.07367,11.230347,1031
SHAPE00875,46.07367,11.230347,1032
SHAPE00875,46.07363,11.230446,1033
SHAPE00875,46.073418,11.231141,1034
SHAPE00875,46.07334,11.231836,1035
SHAPE00875,46.072838,11.233266,1036
SHAPE00875,46.072823,11.233495,1037
SHAPE00875,46.072796,11.233808,1038
SHAPE00875,46.072803,11.234072,1039
SHAPE00875,46.07276,11.234396,1040
SHAPE00875,46.072693,11.234621,1041
SHAPE00875,46.072544,11.234886,1042
SHAPE00875,46.072464,11.235023,1043
SHAPE00875,46.072132,11.235608,1044
SHAPE00875,46.072132,11.235608,1045
SHAPE00875,46.0717,11.236367,1046
SHAPE00875,46.071587,11.236456,1047
SHAPE00875,46.07151,11.236452,1048
SHAPE00875,46.071445,11.236514,1049
SHAPE00875,46.07142,11.236599,1050
SHAPE00875,46.071426,11.236691,1051
SHAPE00875,46.07136,11.236721,1052
SHAPE00875,46.070946,11.23702,1053
SHAPE00875,46.070625,11.237331,1054
SHAPE00875,46.070053,11.237885,1055
SHAPE00875,46.06963,11.238319,1056
SHAPE00875,46.06961,11.238258,1057
SHAPE00875,46.06957,11.238229,1058
SHAPE00875,46.069523,11.238242,1059
SHAPE00875,46.069496,11.238279,1060
SHAPE00875,46.06949,11.23833,1061
SHAPE00875,46.069496,11.23838,1062
SHAPE00875,46.069523,11.238418,1063
SHAPE00875,46.06949,11.23845,1064
SHAPE00875,46.06879,11.239127,1065
SHAPE00875,46.06841,11.239471,1066
SHAPE00875,46.068222,11.239573,1067
SHAPE00875,46.06808,11.239609,1068
SHAPE00875,46.067875,11.239666,1069
SHAPE00875,46.067875,11.239666,1070
SHAPE00875,46.067627,11.239725,1071
SHAPE00875,46.067436,11.239797,1072
SHAPE00875,46.067257,11.239912,1073
SHAPE00875,46.06692,11.240216,1074
SHAPE00875,46.06675,11.240375,1075
SHAPE00875,46.066547,11.24061,1076
SHAPE00875,46.06642,11.240787,1077
SHAPE00875,46.06633,11.240912,1078
SHAPE00875,46.066097,11.241229,1079
SHAPE00875,46.065983,11.241344,1080
SHAPE00875,46.06585,11.241467,1081
SHAPE00875,46.065582,11.241642,1082
SHAPE00875,46.065315,11.241736,1083
SHAPE00875,46.064907,11.241878,1084
SHAPE00875,46.064804,11.241918,1085
SHAPE00875,46.06478,11.241863,1086
SHAPE00875,46.064747,11.241826,1087
SHAPE00875,46.0647,11.241815,1088
SHAPE00875,46.06466,11.241831,1089
SHAPE00875,46.06463,11.241865,1090
SHAPE00875,46.06461,11.241914,1091
SHAPE00875,46.064606,11.241969,1092
SHAPE00875,46.064613,11.242023,1093
SHAPE00875,46.064503,11.242031,1094
SHAPE00875,46.06444,11.242049,1095
SHAPE00875,46.06444,11.242049,1096
SHAPE00875,46.063866,11.242216,1097
SHAPE00875,46.063736,11.24192,1098
SHAPE00875,46.06353,11.241429,1099
SHAPE00875,46.06324,11.240753,1100
SHAPE00875,46.062984,11.240161,1101
SHAPE00875,46.062923,11.240018,1102
SHAPE00875,46.062904,11.239969,1103
SHAPE00875,46.062874,11.23989,1104
SHAPE00875,46.06243,11.238805,1105
SHAPE00875,46.06234,11.238584,1106
SHAPE00875,46.062305,11.238499,1107
SHAPE00875,46.062057,11.237893,1108
SHAPE00875,46.061993,11.237733,1109
SHAPE00875,46.06194,11.237602,1110
SHAPE00875,46.06183,11.237756,1111
SHAPE00875,46.061745,11.237867,1112
SHAPE00875,46.06162,11.237919,1113
SHAPE00875,46.061527,11.238013,1114
SHAPE00875,46.06147,11.238097,1115
SHAPE00875,46.06143,11.23808,1116
SHAPE00875,46.0614,11.238034,1117
SHAPE00875,46.061375,11.237986,1118
SHAPE00875,46.061317,11.237888,1119
SHAPE00875,46.061382,11.237781,1120
SHAPE00875,46.061466,11.237639,1121
SHAPE00875,46.061512,11.237565,1122
SHAPE00875,46.061512,11.237565,1123
SHAPE00875,46.061577,11.237457,1124
SHAPE00875,46.06161,11.237409,1125
SHAPE00875,46.061707,11.237317,1126
SHAPE00875,46.061752,11.237318,1127
SHAPE00875,46.061783,11.237307,1128
SHAPE00875,46.06181,11.237285,1129
SHAPE00875,46.061832,11.237254,1130
SHAPE00875,46.06185,11.237218,1131
SHAPE00875,46.061863,11.237166,1132
SHAPE00875,46.061867,11.237108,1133
SHAPE00875,46.061855,11.23706,1134
SHAPE00875,46.06184,11.237015,1135
SHAPE00875,46.061855,11.236913,1136
SHAPE00875,46.061916,11.236677,1137
SHAPE00875,46.061943,11.236605,1138
SHAPE00875,46.06198,11.236499,1139
SHAPE00875,46.06204,11.236337,1140
SHAPE00875,46.062084,11.236208,1141
SHAPE00875,46.06219,11.235899,1142
SHAPE00875,46.062466,11.235072,1143
SHAPE00875,46.062614,11.234642,1144
SHAPE00875,46.062653,11.234532,1145
SHAPE00875,46.062893,11.233699,1146
SHAPE00875,46.063007,11.233336,1147
SHAPE00875,46.063038,11.233221,1148
SHAPE00875,46.06321,11.232631,1149
SHAPE00875,46.063293,11.232301,1150
SHAPE00875,46.06335,11.232156,1151
SHAPE00875,46.063374,11.232106,1152
SHAPE00875,46.063488,11.231814,1153
SHAPE00875,46.06353,11.231704,1154
SHAPE00875,46.06362,11.231513,1155
SHAPE00875,46.06362,11.231513,1156
SHAPE00875,46.06375,11.231251,1157
SHAPE00875,46.063877,11.231036,1158
SHAPE00875,46.06395,11.230931,1159
SHAPE00875,46.064247,11.230502,1160
SHAPE00875,46.06445,11.230211,1161
SHAPE00875,46.06452,11.230103,1162
SHAPE00875,46.06459,11.23,1163
SHAPE00875,46.064934,11.229517,1164
SHAPE00875,46.06498,11.229456,1165
SHAPE00875,46.065193,11.229151,1166
SHAPE00875,46.065243,11.229079,1167
SHAPE00875,46.06532,11.22897,1168
SHAPE00875,46.065346,11.22893,1169
SHAPE00875,46.065567,11.228626,1170
SHAPE00875,46.06593,11.228128,1171
SHAPE00875,46.06593,11.228128,1172
SHAPE00875,46.065987,11.228051,1173
SHAPE00875,46.066113,11.227872,1174
SHAPE00875,46.06617,11.227778,1175
SHAPE00875,46.066727,11.226959,1176
SHAPE00875,46.06692,11.226675,1177
SHAPE00875,46.067093,11.226579,1178
SHAPE00875,46.067207,11.22658,1179
SHAPE00875,46.06724,11.226604,1180
SHAPE00875,46.067287,11.226614,1181
SHAPE00875,46.06734,11.226593,1182
SHAPE00875,46.06738,11.226552,1183
SHAPE00875,46.067387,11.226535,1184
SHAPE00875,46.067398,11.226503,1185
SHAPE00875,46.06741,11.22642,1186
SHAPE00875,46.067398,11.226351,1187
SHAPE00875,46.06748,11.225978,1188
SHAPE00875,46.067856,11.22549,1189
SHAPE00875,46.068035,11.225299,1190
SHAPE00875,46.068264,11.225099,1191
SHAPE00875,46.0686,11.224778,1192
SHAPE00875,46.068684,11.224701,1193
SHAPE00875,46.069157,11.224269,1194
SHAPE00875,46.06921,11.224215,1195
SHAPE00875,46.06933,11.224107,1196
SHAPE00875,46.06957,11.223859,1197
SHAPE00875,46.06971,11.223684,1198
SHAPE00875,46.069786,11.22357,1199
SHAPE00875,46.069847,11.22342,1200
SHAPE00875,46.069847,11.22342,1201
SHAPE00875,46.06996,11.223134,1202
SHAPE00875,46.070026,11.222878,1203
SHAPE00875,46.07006,11.222593,1204
SHAPE00875,46.070095,11.22236,1205
SHAPE00875,46.070137,11.222028,1206
SHAPE00875,46.070168,11.221786,1207
SHAPE00875,46.070217,11.22156,1208
SHAPE00875,46.070248,11.221452,1209
SHAPE00875,46.07027,11.221427,1210
SHAPE00875,46.070282,11.221395,1211
SHAPE00875,46.07029,11.221358,1212
SHAPE00875,46.07029,11.22132,1213
SHAPE00875,46.070282,11.221284,1214
SHAPE00875,46.070267,11.221252,1215
SHAPE00875,46.070267,11.221153,1216
SHAPE00875,46.07027,11.221062,1217
SHAPE00875,46.070282,11.220898,1218
SHAPE00875,46.0703,11.220722,1219
SHAPE00875,46.070316,11.22053,1220
SHAPE00875,46.070328,11.220257,1221
SHAPE00875,46.070385,11.219702,1222
SHAPE00875,46.070415,11.21947,1223
SHAPE00875,46.07049,11.218779,1224
SHAPE00875,46.07057,11.218246,1225
SHAPE00875,46.070652,11.217986,1226
SHAPE00875,46.070724,11.217894,1227
SHAPE00875,46.07081,11.217745,1228
SHAPE00875,46.071224,11.217183,1229
SHAPE00875,46.071636,11.216655,1230
SHAPE00875,46.071762,11.216487,1231
SHAPE00875,46.071896,11.216311,1232
SHAPE00875,46.07219,11.215901,1233
SHAPE00875,46.07225,11.215816,1234
SHAPE00875,46.072643,11.215229,1235
SHAPE00875,46.073086,11.214426,1236
SHAPE00875,46.074066,11.21265,1237
SHAPE00875,46.074654,11.211576,1238
SHAPE00875,46.074654,11.211576,1239
SHAPE00875,46.07544,11.210141,1240
SHAPE00875,46.076103,11.208929,1241
SHAPE00875,46.076275,11.208612,1242
SHAPE00875,46.077538,11.206374,1243
SHAPE00875,46.077736,11.206025,1244
SHAPE00875,46.077736,11.205955,1245
SHAPE00875,46.077736,11.205955,1246
SHAPE00875,46.077736,11.205911,1247
SHAPE00875,46.07771,11.205811,1248
SHAPE00875,46.07765,11.205728,1249
SHAPE00875,46.07761,11.205594,1250
SHAPE00875,46.077587,11.205767,1251
SHAPE00875,46.07762,11.205902,1252
SHAPE00875,46.07768,11.20598,1253
SHAPE00875,46.077736,11.206025,1254
SHAPE00875,46.077938,11.205673,1255
SHAPE00875,46.078056,11.205479,1256
SHAPE00875,46.078125,11.20536,1257
SHAPE00875,46.07814,11.205336,1258
SHAPE00875,46.07885,11.204066,1259
SHAPE00875,46.07909,11.203636,1260
SHAPE00875,46.079132,11.203543,1261
SHAPE00875,46.0796,11.202461,1262
SHAPE00875,46.07988,11.201827,1263
SHAPE00875,46.080105,11.201272,1264
SHAPE00875,46.080257,11.200816,1265
SHAPE00875,46.080494,11.200275,1266
SHAPE00875,46.080723,11.199752,1267
SHAPE00875,46.081127,11.198807,1268
SHAPE00875,46.08124,11.198542,1269
SHAPE00875,46.081337,11.198323,1270
SHAPE00875,46.08144,11.198089,1271
SHAPE00875,46.08161,11.197659,1272
SHAPE00875,46.081707,11.197351,1273
SHAPE00875,46.081806,11.196966,1274
SHAPE00875,46.081882,11.196782,1275
SHAPE00875,46.081913,11.196564,1276
SHAPE00875,46.08194,11.196433,1277
SHAPE00875,46.08194,11.196433,1278
SHAPE00875,46.081947,11.196393,1279
SHAPE00875,46.081955,11.196201,1280
SHAPE00875,46.08201,11.195604,1281
SHAPE00875,46.08197,11.195564,1282
SHAPE00875,46.082195,11.192871,1283
SHAPE00875,46.082275,11.191695,1284
SHAPE00875,46.082443,11.190207,1285
SHAPE00875,46.08247,11.189905,1286
SHAPE00875,46.082485,11.189584,1287
SHAPE00875,46.08249,11.189304,1288
SHAPE00875,46.08249,11.189064,1289
SHAPE00875,46.082485,11.188955,1290
SHAPE00875,46.082462,11.18851,1291
SHAPE00875,46.08242,11.188087,1292
SHAPE00875,46.08239,11.187764,1293
SHAPE00875,46.082314,11.187086,1294
SHAPE00875,46.08229,11.186514,1295
SHAPE00875,46.082317,11.186071,1296
SHAPE00875,46.08246,11.185535,1297
SHAPE00875,46.082687,11.184918,1298
SHAPE00875,46.083023,11.18403,1299
SHAPE00875,46.083187,11.183597,1300
SHAPE00875,46.083263,11.183387,1301
SHAPE00875,46.083374,11.182974,1302
SHAPE00875,46.083416,11.182534,1303
SHAPE00875,46.083397,11.181993,1304
SHAPE00875,46.08328,11.181336,1305
SHAPE00875,46.083176,11.180739,1306
SHAPE00875,46.083126,11.180036,1307
SHAPE00875,46.083107,11.178992,1308
SHAPE00875,46.083107,11.178184,1309
SHAPE00875,46.08309,11.177702,1310
SHAPE00875,46.08307,11.177375,1311
SHAPE00875,46.082966,11.176459,1312
SHAPE00875,46.081406,11.1631,1313
SHAPE00875,46.08131,11.162646,1314
SHAPE00875,46.08117,11.162161,1315
SHAPE00875,46.081024,11.161762,1316
SHAPE00875,46.080822,11.161262,1317
SHAPE00875,46.080536,11.160671,1318
SHAPE00875,46.080193,11.160018,1319
SHAPE00875,46.079926,11.159546,1320
SHAPE00875,46.079777,11.159308,1321
SHAPE00875,46.07918,11.158525,1322
SHAPE00875,46.079018,11.158257,1323
SHAPE00875,46.078896,11.157972,1324
SHAPE00875,46.07841,11.15668,1325
SHAPE00875,46.078022,11.15554,1326
SHAPE00875,46.077805,11.154761,1327
SHAPE00875,46.07771,11.154423,1328
SHAPE00875,46.077652,11.154182,1329
SHAPE00875,46.07761,11.153974,1330
SHAPE00875,46.0776,11.15378,1331
SHAPE00875,46.07761,11.153629,1332
SHAPE00875,46.07762,11.153503,1333
SHAPE00875,46.07769,11.15321,1334
SHAPE00875,46.077713,11.152947,1335
SHAPE00875,46.077705,11.15279,1336
SHAPE00875,46.077667,11.152608,1337
SHAPE00875,46.077606,11.152444,1338
SHAPE00875,46.077515,11.152287,1339
SHAPE00875,46.077415,11.152181,1340
SHAPE00875,46.077274,11.152089,1341
SHAPE00875,46.076683,11.151881,1342
SHAPE00875,46.07618,11.151572,1343
SHAPE00875,46.075752,11.151112,1344
SHAPE00875,46.075623,11.15092,1345
SHAPE00875,46.075596,11.150845,1346
SHAPE00875,46.075554,11.150775,1347
SHAPE00875,46.075512,11.150723,1348
SHAPE00875,46.075447,11.150681,1349
SHAPE00875,46.0754,11.150668,1350
SHAPE00875,46.07537,11.150666,1351
SHAPE00875,46.07535,11.150668,1352
SHAPE00875,46.075207,11.150528,1353
SHAPE00875,46.0749,11.150044,1354
SHAPE00875,46.074795,11.14994,1355
SHAPE00875,46.074673,11.149872,1356
SHAPE00875,46.074524,11.149862,1357
SHAPE00875,46.074306,11.149939,1358
SHAPE00875,46.07396,11.150218,1359
SHAPE00875,46.073906,11.150262,1360
SHAPE00875,46.073906,11.150262,1361
SHAPE00875,46.073856,11.150304,1362
SHAPE00875,46.073826,11.15034,1363
SHAPE00875,46.073513,11.150623,1364
SHAPE00875,46.073452,11.150666,1365
SHAPE00875,46.073383,11.150679,1366
SHAPE00875,46.073307,11.150666,1367
SHAPE00875,46.073227,11.150636,1368
SHAPE00875,46.072983,11.150453,1369
SHAPE00875,46.072624,11.150158,1370
SHAPE00875,46.072544,11.150058,1371
SHAPE00875,46.072464,11.149935,1372
SHAPE00875,46.072094,11.149261,1373
SHAPE00875,46.07164,11.14844,1374
SHAPE00875,46.071514,11.148231,1375
SHAPE00875,46.071472,11.148108,1376
SHAPE00875,46.071445,11.147997,1377
SHAPE00875,46.071457,11.147453,1378
SHAPE00875,46.07142,11.14687,1379
SHAPE00875,46.07132,11.145803,1380
SHAPE00875,46.0713,11.14563,1381
SHAPE00875,46.071274,11.145498,1382
SHAPE00875,46.07121,11.145386,1383
SHAPE00875,46.071114,11.145259,1384
SHAPE00875,46.070683,11.144699,1385
SHAPE00875,46.070644,11.14458,1386
SHAPE00875,46.070667,11.144428,1387
SHAPE00875,46.07087,11.143708,1388
SHAPE00875,46.070923,11.143491,1389
SHAPE00875,46.07095,11.14336,1390
SHAPE00875,46.07095,11.143231,1391
SHAPE00875,46.070915,11.143104,1392
SHAPE00875,46.070885,11.142986,1393
SHAPE00875,46.07064,11.14249,1394
SHAPE00875,46.07043,11.141983,1395
SHAPE00875,46.070377,11.141834,1396
SHAPE00875,46.07034,11.141683,1397
SHAPE00875,46.070328,11.141567,1398
SHAPE00875,46.070328,11.141459,1399
SHAPE00875,46.07032,11.141326,1400
SHAPE00875,46.07029,11.140772,1401
SHAPE00875,46.07027,11.140556,1402
SHAPE00875,46.070255,11.140423,1403
SHAPE00875,46.070232,11.140307,1404
SHAPE00875,46.07018,11.140064,1405
SHAPE00875,46.07014,11.139934,1406
SHAPE00875,46.070107,11.139854,1407
SHAPE00875,46.070095,11.139832,1408
SHAPE00875,46.070114,11.139801,1409
SHAPE00875,46.070126,11.139764,1410
SHAPE00875,46.070137,11.139725,1411
SHAPE00875,46.070137,11.139684,1412
SHAPE00875,46.070133,11.139643,1413
SHAPE00875,46.07012,11.139604,1414
SHAPE00875,46.070107,11.139568,1415
SHAPE00875,46.070087,11.139539,1416
SHAPE00875,46.070065,11.139516,1417
SHAPE00875,46.070038,11.1395,1418
SHAPE00875,46.07001,11.139492,1419
SHAPE00875,46.06998,11.139493,1420
SHAPE00875,46.069954,11.139502,1421
SHAPE00875,46.06994,11.139473,1422
SHAPE00875,46.069904,11.1394,1423
SHAPE00875,46.06982,11.139293,1424
SHAPE00875,46.06958,11.139059,1425
SHAPE00875,46.069492,11.138956,1426
SHAPE00875,46.06945,11.13889,1427
SHAPE00875,46.069412,11.138814,1428
SHAPE00875,46.06937,11.138707,1429
SHAPE00875,46.069336,11.138596,1430
SHAPE00875,46.06931,11.138487,1431
SHAPE00875,46.06928,11.138354,1432
SHAPE00875,46.06926,11.138222,1433
SHAPE00875,46.069252,11.138093,1434
SHAPE00875,46.06926,11.137988,1435
SHAPE00875,46.069283,11.137895,1436
SHAPE00875,46.06933,11.137778,1437
SHAPE00875,46.069366,11.137715,1438
SHAPE00875,46.069405,11.137668,1439
SHAPE00875,46.069504,11.137597,1440
SHAPE00875,46.06955,11.137572,1441
SHAPE00875,46.06976,11.137497,1442
SHAPE00875,46.0699,11.137434,1443
SHAPE00875,46.069954,11.137401,1444
SHAPE00875,46.07,11.137355,1445
SHAPE00875,46.07003,11.137314,1446
SHAPE00875,46.070057,11.137268,1447
SHAPE00875,46.070072,11.137229,1448
SHAPE00875,46.070087,11.137189,1449
SHAPE00875,46.0701,11.137126,1450
SHAPE00875,46.070107,11.137059,1451
SHAPE00875,46.070107,11.136999,1452
SHAPE00875,46.070103,11.136944,1453
SHAPE00875,46.070095,11.136889,1454
SHAPE00875,46.07008,11.136845,1455
SHAPE00875,46.070065,11.136802,1456
SHAPE00875,46.07005,11.136767,1457
SHAPE00875,46.07003,11.136737,1458
SHAPE00875,46.07001,11.136709,1459
SHAPE00875,46.069996,11.136687,1460
SHAPE00875,46.069977,11.136667,1461
SHAPE00875,46.069954,11.136648,1462
SHAPE00875,46.06993,11.136633,1463
SHAPE00875,46.069878,11.136607,1464
SHAPE00875,46.069183,11.136453,1465
SHAPE00875,46.069187,11.136407,1466
SHAPE00875,46.06919,11.136321,1467
SHAPE00875,46.06919,11.136321,1468
SHAPE00875,46.069187,11.136407,1469
SHAPE00875,46.069183,11.136453,1470
SHAPE00875,46.069176,11.136451,1471
SHAPE00875,46.069115,11.136438,1472
SHAPE00875,46.069008,11.136416,1473
SHAPE00875,46.068813,11.136375,1474
SHAPE00875,46.068665,11.136345,1475
SHAPE00875,46.068104,11.136235,1476
SHAPE00875,46.06797,11.136216,1477
SHAPE00875,46.06775,11.136215,1478
SHAPE00875,46.067398,11.136266,1479
SHAPE00875,46.066833,11.136331,1480
SHAPE00875,46.066658,11.136356,1481
SHAPE00875,46.066578,11.136359,1482
SHAPE00875,46.066517,11.136337,1483
SHAPE00875,46.06641,11.13629,1484
SHAPE00875,46.06634,11.136185,1485
SHAPE00875,46.066257,11.136037,1486
SHAPE00875,46.066124,11.135824,1487
SHAPE00875,46.066025,11.135639,1488
SHAPE00875,46.065987,11.135551,1489
SHAPE00875,46.065956,11.135453,1490
SHAPE00875,46.065807,11.134718,1491
SHAPE00875,46.065773,11.134454,1492
SHAPE00875,46.065777,11.134287,1493
SHAPE00875,46.065784,11.134163,1494
SHAPE00875,46.06582,11.133886,1495
SHAPE00875,46.065853,11.133751,1496
SHAPE00875,46.06589,11.133684,1497
SHAPE00875,46.065952,11.133623,1498
SHAPE00875,46.066193,11.133495,1499
SHAPE00875,46.066246,11.133463,1500
SHAPE00875,46.066303,11.133401,1501
SHAPE00875,46.066364,11.133279,1502
SHAPE00875,46.06641,11.133091,1503
SHAPE00875,46.066418,11.132989,1504
SHAPE00875,46.066418,11.132881,1505
SHAPE00875,46.066406,11.132743,1506
SHAPE00875,46.066387,11.132429,1507
SHAPE00875,46.066387,11.132306,1508
SHAPE00875,46.066418,11.132128,1509
SHAPE00875,46.066544,11.131834,1510
SHAPE00875,46.066605,11.131645,1511
SHAPE00875,46.066723,11.131361,1512
SHAPE00875,46.06692,11.130895,1513
SHAPE00875,46.067055,11.13058,1514
SHAPE00875,46.06717,11.130403,1515
SHAPE00875,46.06763,11.129753,1516
SHAPE00875,46.06769,11.129688,1517
SHAPE00875,46.067764,11.12961,1518
SHAPE00875,46.06792,11.12946,1519
SHAPE00875,46.0682,11.129304,1520
SHAPE00875,46.068653,11.129066,1521
SHAPE00875,46.06896,11.128897,1522
SHAPE00875,46.069275,11.128736,1523
SHAPE00875,46.06961,11.128553,1524
SHAPE00875,46.06965,11.128522,1525
SHAPE00875,46.0697,11.128485,1526
SHAPE00875,46.069733,11.128446,1527
SHAPE00875,46.069763,11.128394,1528
SHAPE00875,46.069786,11.128338,1529
SHAPE00875,46.0698,11.128267,1530
SHAPE00875,46.069813,11.12818,1531
SHAPE00875,46.06982,11.128085,1532
SHAPE00875,46.06983,11.127917,1533
SHAPE00875,46.069798,11.127899,1534
SHAPE00875,46.069527,11.127773,1535
SHAPE00875,46.069668,11.127936,1536
SHAPE00875,46.069733,11.128078,1537
SHAPE00875,46.069744,11.128256,1538
SHAPE00875,46.069733,11.128323,1539
SHAPE00875,46.069733,11.128323,1540
SHAPE00875,46.069717,11.128394,1541
SHAPE00875,46.06965,11.128522,1542
SHAPE00875,46.0697,11.128485,1543
SHAPE00875,46.069733,11.128446,1544
SHAPE00875,46.069763,11.128394,1545
SHAPE00875,46.069786,11.128338,1546
SHAPE00875,46.0698,11.128267,1547
SHAPE00875,46.069813,11.12818,1548
SHAPE00875,46.06982,11.128085,1549
SHAPE00875,46.06983,11.127917,1550
SHAPE00875,46.069798,11.127899,1551
SHAPE00875,46.069527,11.127773,1552
SHAPE00875,46.069164,11.127656,1553
SHAPE00875,46.069046,11.1276,1554
SHAPE00875,46.06903,11.127593,1555
SHAPE00875,46.069057,11.127509,1556
SHAPE00875,46.069084,11.127435,1557
SHAPE00875,46.06911,11.127371,1558
SHAPE00875,46.06917,11.12732,1559
SHAPE00875,46.069233,11.127326,1560
SHAPE00875,46.06937,11.127388,1561
SHAPE00875,46.069424,11.127398,1562
SHAPE00875,46.069458,11.127392,1563
SHAPE00875,46.069572,11.127302,1564
SHAPE00875,46.06963,11.127284,1565
SHAPE00875,46.069668,11.127285,1566
SHAPE00875,46.069805,11.127316,1567
SHAPE00875,46.06992,11.127329,1568
SHAPE00875,46.06998,11.127309,1569
SHAPE00875,46.070065,11.127234,1570
SHAPE00875,46.070248,11.127061,1571
SHAPE00875,46.070534,11.126796,1572
SHAPE00875,46.07059,11.126752,1573
SHAPE00875,46.070904,11.126624,1574
SHAPE00875,46.071148,11.126475,1575
SHAPE00875,46.071636,11.126153,1576
SHAPE00875,46.071804,11.126022,1577
SHAPE00875,46.071922,11.125931,1578
SHAPE00875,46.071953,11.125902,1579
SHAPE00875,46.071983,11.125863,1580
SHAPE00875,46.07201,11.125799,1581
SHAPE00875,46.072025,11.125746,1582
SHAPE00875,46.072044,11.125662,1583
SHAPE00875,46.072124,11.1252,1584
SHAPE00875,46.07213,11.125175,1585
SHAPE00875,46.072132,11.125168,1586
SHAPE00875,46.072144,11.12508,1587
SHAPE00875,46.07218,11.124915,1588
SHAPE00875,46.07223,11.1248,1589
SHAPE00875,46.072277,11.12467,1590
SHAPE00875,46.072453,11.124124,1591
SHAPE00875,46.072502,11.123969,1592
SHAPE00875,46.07255,11.123805,1593
SHAPE00875,46.072582,11.123718,1594
SHAPE00875,46.07274,11.123216,1595
SHAPE00875,46.073025,11.122311,1596
SHAPE00875,46.07305,11.122234,1597
SHAPE00875,46.073074,11.122164,1598
SHAPE00875,46.073097,11.122097,1599
SHAPE00875,46.073235,11.121681,1600
SHAPE00875,46.073257,11.121611,1601
SHAPE00875,46.07341,11.121161,1602
SHAPE00875,46.073498,11.120897,1603
SHAPE00875,46.073494,11.120835,1604
SHAPE00875,46.073475,11.12076,1605
SHAPE00875,46.073444,11.120714,1606
SHAPE00875,46.073395,11.120672,1607
SHAPE00875,46.072792,11.120269,1608
SHAPE00875,46.07276,11.120244,1609
SHAPE00875,46.07269,11.120191,1610
SHAPE00875,46.072582,11.120125,1611
SHAPE00875,46.072582,11.120125,1612
SHAPE00875,46.072475,11.120068,1613
SHAPE00875,46.07237,11.120052,1614
SHAPE00875,46.072235,11.120033,1615
SHAPE00875,46.07195,11.119844,1616
SHAPE00875,46.071877,11.119789,1617
SHAPE00875,46.071507,11.119497,1618
SHAPE00875,46.071457,11.119494,1619
SHAPE00875,46.07112,11.119544,1620
SHAPE00875,46.07101,11.119562,1621
SHAPE00875,46.07065,11.119629,1622
SHAPE00875,46.070553,11.119548,1623
SHAPE00875,46.070503,11.119469,1624
SHAPE00875,46.070457,11.119332,1625
SHAPE00875,46.070248,11.118614,1626
SHAPE00878,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE00878,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE00878,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE00878,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE00878,46.032066,10.724445,5
SHAPE00878,46.031853,10.724748,6
SHAPE00878,46.0315,10.725245,7
SHAPE00878,46.031487,10.725268,8
SHAPE00878,46.031403,10.725455,9
SHAPE00878,46.031353,10.725558,10
SHAPE00878,46.03134,10.725594,11
SHAPE00878,46.031258,10.725769,12
SHAPE00878,46.030567,10.725075,13
SHAPE00878,46.03049,10.725,14
SHAPE00878,46.030415,10.724924,15
SHAPE00878,46.030117,10.724636,16
SHAPE00878,46.029186,10.723868,17
SHAPE00878,46.029163,10.72385,18
SHAPE00878,46.02911,10.723809,19
SHAPE00878,46.02911,10.723809,20
SHAPE00878,46.028637,10.723465,21
SHAPE00878,46.028564,10.72342,22
SHAPE00878,46.028088,10.723122,23
SHAPE00878,46.02789,10.722998,24
SHAPE00878,46.02756,10.722695,25
SHAPE00878,46.02714,10.722295,26
SHAPE00878,46.02694,10.72218,27
SHAPE00878,46.026695,10.722116,28
SHAPE00878,46.026333,10.722106,29
SHAPE00878,46.025856,10.722151,30
SHAPE00878,46.025658,10.722163,31
SHAPE00878,46.025528,10.722131,32
SHAPE00878,46.02546,10.72209,33
SHAPE00878,46.025414,10.72203,34
SHAPE00878,46.025394,10.721922,35
SHAPE00878,46.025414,10.721811,36
SHAPE00878,46.025482,10.721737,37
SHAPE00878,46.02558,10.721698,38
SHAPE00878,46.02583,10.721736,39
SHAPE00878,46.02595,10.721748,40
SHAPE00878,46.026073,10.721736,41
SHAPE00878,46.026226,10.721714,42
SHAPE00878,46.02643,10.721643,43
SHAPE00878,46.02665,10.721519,44
SHAPE00878,46.026833,10.721425,45
SHAPE00878,46.026974,10.72139,46
SHAPE00878,46.027172,10.721405,47
SHAPE00878,46.027267,10.721447,48
SHAPE00878,46.027424,10.72151,49
SHAPE00878,46.027798,10.721618,50
SHAPE00878,46.028248,10.721649,51
SHAPE00878,46.028343,10.72156,52
SHAPE00878,46.028374,10.721456,53
SHAPE00878,46.028374,10.721411,54
SHAPE00878,46.028336,10.72125,55
SHAPE00878,46.028255,10.721178,56
SHAPE00878,46.027855,10.721146,57
SHAPE00878,46.027645,10.721088,58
SHAPE00878,46.02749,10.720951,59
SHAPE00878,46.02733,10.720741,60
SHAPE00878,46.02718,10.720539,61
SHAPE00878,46.02695,10.720218,62
SHAPE00878,46.026844,10.720073,63
SHAPE00878,46.026844,10.720073,64
SHAPE00878,46.026646,10.719802,65
SHAPE00878,46.02644,10.719547,66
SHAPE00878,46.02627,10.719344,67
SHAPE00878,46.024666,10.717595,68
SHAPE00878,46.02431,10.717245,69
SHAPE00878,46.02394,10.71693,70
SHAPE00878,46.023903,10.716902,71
SHAPE00878,46.023552,10.716655,72
SHAPE00878,46.02313,10.716393,73
SHAPE00878,46.02288,10.716227,74
SHAPE00878,46.022633,10.715959,75
SHAPE00878,46.02221,10.715171,76
SHAPE00878,46.0218,10.714335,77
SHAPE00878,46.021553,10.713969,78
SHAPE00878,46.02093,10.713394,79
SHAPE00878,46.02081,10.71331,80
SHAPE00878,46.02053,10.713122,81
SHAPE00878,46.02018,10.712884,82
SHAPE00878,46.019783,10.712542,83
SHAPE00878,46.019268,10.712001,84
SHAPE00878,46.018806,10.71144,85
SHAPE00878,46.01864,10.711235,86
SHAPE00878,46.01864,10.711235,87
SHAPE00878,46.01819,10.710524,88
SHAPE00878,46.018044,10.710135,89
SHAPE00878,46.017868,10.709646,90
SHAPE00878,46.01758,10.709225,91
SHAPE00878,46.01751,10.709125,92
SHAPE00878,46.016693,10.708257,93
SHAPE00878,46.016083,10.707907,94
SHAPE00878,46.015823,10.707799,95
SHAPE00878,46.01553,10.707634,96
SHAPE00878,46.01542,10.707529,97
SHAPE00878,46.015198,10.707316,98
SHAPE00878,46.015137,10.707226,99
SHAPE00878,46.015137,10.707226,100
SHAPE00878,46.014904,10.706879,101
SHAPE00878,46.01434,10.706224,102
SHAPE00878,46.01405,10.705783,103
SHAPE00878,46.01388,10.705394,104
SHAPE00878,46.013718,10.704823,105
SHAPE00878,46.013584,10.70446,106
SHAPE00878,46.013206,10.703964,107
SHAPE00878,46.012325,10.702814,108
SHAPE00878,46.012188,10.702704,109
SHAPE00878,46.012016,10.702558,110
SHAPE00878,46.011765,10.702364,111
SHAPE00878,46.01141,10.702068,112
SHAPE00878,46.011368,10.702022,113
SHAPE00878,46.011246,10.70189,114
SHAPE00878,46.01111,10.701756,115
SHAPE00878,46.010803,10.701395,116
SHAPE00878,46.010727,10.701303,117
SHAPE00878,46.010727,10.701303,118
SHAPE00878,46.010704,10.701278,119
SHAPE00878,46.01031,10.700822,120
SHAPE00878,46.0102,10.700699,121
SHAPE00878,46.010136,10.700611,122
SHAPE00878,46.010063,10.700502,123
SHAPE00878,46.009937,10.70028,124
SHAPE00878,46.00982,10.700052,125
SHAPE00878,46.009724,10.699912,126
SHAPE00878,46.009575,10.699745,127
SHAPE00878,46.009476,10.699661,128
SHAPE00878,46.00941,10.699624,129
SHAPE00878,46.00934,10.699579,130
SHAPE00878,46.009243,10.699526,131
SHAPE00878,46.009243,10.699526,132
SHAPE00878,46.009155,10.699478,133
SHAPE00878,46.009052,10.699404,134
SHAPE00878,46.00894,10.699341,135
SHAPE00878,46.008717,10.699281,136
SHAPE00878,46.008526,10.699281,137
SHAPE00878,46.008488,10.699287,138
SHAPE00878,46.008244,10.699352,139
SHAPE00878,46.00807,10.699406,140
SHAPE00878,46.008003,10.69941,141
SHAPE00878,46.007973,10.699411,142
SHAPE00878,46.00795,10.699412,143
SHAPE00878,46.00787,10.699394,144
SHAPE00878,46.007767,10.699344,145
SHAPE00878,46.00775,10.699336,146
SHAPE00878,46.007698,10.699311,147
SHAPE00878,46.00767,10.699299,148
SHAPE00878,46.007587,10.699246,149
SHAPE00878,46.007362,10.699105,150
SHAPE00878,46.007336,10.699088,151
SHAPE00878,46.0072,10.699027,152
SHAPE00878,46.007153,10.698984,153
SHAPE00878,46.0071,10.698923,154
SHAPE00878,46.007015,10.698823,155
SHAPE00878,46.007,10.698806,156
SHAPE00878,46.00662,10.698311,157
SHAPE00878,46.006607,10.698298,158
SHAPE00878,46.0065,10.698166,159
SHAPE00878,46.006474,10.698128,160
SHAPE00878,46.006187,10.697783,161
SHAPE00878,46.006187,10.697783,162
SHAPE00878,46.006107,10.697685,163
SHAPE00878,46.00572,10.69722,164
SHAPE00878,46.005394,10.696833,165
SHAPE00878,46.00528,10.696698,166
SHAPE00878,46.005104,10.696494,167
SHAPE00878,46.004803,10.696143,168
SHAPE00878,46.00475,10.696081,169
SHAPE00878,46.004593,10.695889,170
SHAPE00878,46.004448,10.695732,171
SHAPE00878,46.00419,10.695548,172
SHAPE00878,46.00417,10.695538,173
SHAPE00878,46.003914,10.695395,174
SHAPE00878,46.003735,10.695297,175
SHAPE00878,46.003643,10.69525,176
SHAPE00878,46.003456,10.695119,177
SHAPE00878,46.00318,10.694757,178
SHAPE00878,46.002758,10.694094,179
SHAPE00878,46.0027,10.694003,180
SHAPE00878,46.002487,10.693696,181
SHAPE00878,46.002377,10.69361,182
SHAPE00878,46.002235,10.69354,183
SHAPE00878,46.002167,10.693525,184
SHAPE00878,46.001747,10.693442,185
SHAPE00878,46.001705,10.693434,186
SHAPE00878,46.001247,10.693439,187
SHAPE00878,46.00085,10.693309,188
SHAPE00878,46.000668,10.693245,189
SHAPE00878,46.00017,10.693035,190
SHAPE00878,46.00017,10.693035,191
SHAPE00878,46.000015,10.692968,192
SHAPE00878,46,10.69296,193
SHAPE00878,45.999363,10.692612,194
SHAPE00878,45.999325,10.69259,195
SHAPE00878,45.999218,10.692513,196
SHAPE00878,45.998905,10.692284,197
SHAPE00878,45.99874,10.692162,198
SHAPE00878,45.998695,10.692128,199
SHAPE00878,45.998455,10.691962,200
SHAPE00878,45.998425,10.691946,201
SHAPE00878,45.998013,10.691742,202
SHAPE00878,45.99733,10.691419,203
SHAPE00878,45.997124,10.691321,204
SHAPE00878,45.997032,10.691278,205
SHAPE00878,45.996872,10.691202,206
SHAPE00878,45.996506,10.690991,207
SHAPE00878,45.99646,10.690968,208
SHAPE00878,45.99621,10.690833,209
SHAPE00878,45.99621,10.690833,210
SHAPE00878,45.996113,10.690782,211
SHAPE00878,45.99585,10.690642,212
SHAPE00878,45.995766,10.690598,213
SHAPE00878,45.995735,10.690578,214
SHAPE00878,45.995403,10.690391,215
SHAPE00878,45.995197,10.690252,216
SHAPE00878,45.9951,10.690168,217
SHAPE00878,45.995026,10.690109,218
SHAPE00878,45.99484,10.689857,219
SHAPE00878,45.994656,10.689575,220
SHAPE00878,45.994522,10.689369,221
SHAPE00878,45.994423,10.689219,222
SHAPE00878,45.994293,10.689022,223
SHAPE00878,45.99418,10.688898,224
SHAPE00878,45.994125,10.688844,225
SHAPE00878,45.993904,10.688715,226
SHAPE00878,45.993603,10.688594,227
SHAPE00878,45.993073,10.688381,228
SHAPE00878,45.992825,10.68824,229
SHAPE00878,45.992344,10.687934,230
SHAPE00878,45.991966,10.687682,231
SHAPE00878,45.99175,10.687552,232
SHAPE00878,45.99157,10.687414,233
SHAPE00878,45.991447,10.687258,234
SHAPE00878,45.991356,10.687074,235
SHAPE00878,45.991146,10.686523,236
SHAPE00878,45.990948,10.6859,237
SHAPE00878,45.990925,10.685822,238
SHAPE00878,45.990864,10.685634,239
SHAPE00878,45.990845,10.685554,240
SHAPE00878,45.990845,10.685554,241
SHAPE00878,45.990627,10.684664,242
SHAPE00878,45.990097,10.682505,243
SHAPE00878,45.989983,10.681946,244
SHAPE00878,45.989876,10.681568,245
SHAPE00878,45.989777,10.681348,246
SHAPE00878,45.989666,10.681149,247
SHAPE00878,45.98933,10.680721,248
SHAPE00878,45.989124,10.680467,249
SHAPE00878,45.988876,10.68021,250
SHAPE00878,45.98849,10.679912,251
SHAPE00878,45.988132,10.679636,252
SHAPE00878,45.987442,10.67911,253
SHAPE00878,45.987354,10.679024,254
SHAPE00878,45.98728,10.678899,255
SHAPE00878,45.987137,10.678547,256
SHAPE00878,45.986835,10.677796,257
SHAPE00878,45.986687,10.67742,258
SHAPE00878,45.98658,10.677211,259
SHAPE00878,45.98608,10.676501,260
SHAPE00878,45.985996,10.67638,261
SHAPE00878,45.98594,10.676216,262
SHAPE00878,45.98592,10.675968,263
SHAPE00878,45.98596,10.67571,264
SHAPE00878,45.98613,10.675141,265
SHAPE00878,45.98615,10.674941,266
SHAPE00878,45.986145,10.674818,267
SHAPE00878,45.98613,10.674723,268
SHAPE00878,45.986027,10.67436,269
SHAPE00878,45.98585,10.673859,270
SHAPE00878,45.985733,10.673594,271
SHAPE00878,45.985607,10.673377,272
SHAPE00878,45.98528,10.672911,273
SHAPE00878,45.98509,10.672667,274
SHAPE00878,45.984806,10.672363,275
SHAPE00878,45.984325,10.67194,276
SHAPE00878,45.984177,10.671808,277
SHAPE00878,45.984142,10.671782,278
SHAPE00878,45.983982,10.671639,279
SHAPE00878,45.98396,10.671618,280
SHAPE00878,45.983856,10.671515,281
SHAPE00878,45.983803,10.671417,282
SHAPE00878,45.98376,10.671338,283
SHAPE00878,45.983757,10.671329,284
SHAPE00878,45.983704,10.671199,285
SHAPE00878,45.983597,10.670954,286
SHAPE00878,45.983524,10.670781,287
SHAPE00878,45.983494,10.670739,288
SHAPE00878,45.983494,10.670739,289
SHAPE00878,45.983448,10.670671,290
SHAPE00878,45.983356,10.670588,291
SHAPE00878,45.983128,10.670421,292
SHAPE00878,45.98285,10.670219,293
SHAPE00878,45.982094,10.66967,294
SHAPE00878,45.98104,10.668944,295
SHAPE00878,45.980457,10.668541,296
SHAPE00878,45.98024,10.668333,297
SHAPE00878,45.980034,10.668069,298
SHAPE00878,45.97984,10.667759,299
SHAPE00878,45.979782,10.667681,300
SHAPE00878,45.979744,10.667617,301
SHAPE00878,45.979572,10.667418,302
SHAPE00878,45.979473,10.667306,303
SHAPE00878,45.979374,10.667194,304
SHAPE00878,45.979286,10.667094,305
SHAPE00878,45.979214,10.667012,306
SHAPE00878,45.979107,10.666893,307
SHAPE00878,45.979107,10.666893,308
SHAPE00878,45.978806,10.666557,309
SHAPE00878,45.978523,10.666245,310
SHAPE00878,45.978474,10.666189,311
SHAPE00878,45.97845,10.666165,312
SHAPE00878,45.978024,10.665709,313
SHAPE00878,45.977867,10.665592,314
SHAPE00878,45.977642,10.665421,315
SHAPE00878,45.977306,10.665249,316
SHAPE00878,45.97643,10.664779,317
SHAPE00878,45.97584,10.664462,318
SHAPE00878,45.975166,10.6641,319
SHAPE00878,45.974373,10.663702,320
SHAPE00878,45.97357,10.663033,321
SHAPE00878,45.972195,10.66185,322
SHAPE00878,45.971573,10.661376,323
SHAPE00878,45.97135,10.66129,324
SHAPE00878,45.97069,10.661117,325
SHAPE00878,45.97025,10.661017,326
SHAPE00878,45.970215,10.661016,327
SHAPE00878,45.969738,10.660984,328
SHAPE00878,45.969376,10.66096,329
SHAPE00878,45.969376,10.66096,330
SHAPE00878,45.968952,10.660932,331
SHAPE00878,45.968895,10.660928,332
SHAPE00878,45.968727,10.66092,333
SHAPE00878,45.968594,10.660914,334
SHAPE00878,45.968414,10.660907,335
SHAPE00878,45.96726,10.660857,336
SHAPE00878,45.966774,10.66082,337
SHAPE00878,45.966064,10.660776,338
SHAPE00878,45.96603,10.660774,339
SHAPE00878,45.965763,10.660704,340
SHAPE00878,45.965504,10.660611,341
SHAPE00878,45.964348,10.659892,342
SHAPE00878,45.96394,10.659567,343
SHAPE00878,45.963017,10.658456,344
SHAPE00878,45.96295,10.658375,345
SHAPE00878,45.962917,10.658329,346
SHAPE00878,45.96283,10.658217,347
SHAPE00878,45.962772,10.658031,348
SHAPE00878,45.962772,10.658031,349
SHAPE00878,45.96267,10.657684,350
SHAPE00878,45.962646,10.657573,351
SHAPE00878,45.962635,10.657445,352
SHAPE00878,45.962616,10.657165,353
SHAPE00878,45.9626,10.657049,354
SHAPE00878,45.96258,10.656862,355
SHAPE00878,45.96257,10.657151,356
SHAPE00878,45.962482,10.657669,357
SHAPE00878,45.96247,10.657791,358
SHAPE00878,45.962475,10.657915,359
SHAPE00878,45.962543,10.658255,360
SHAPE00878,45.96258,10.658326,361
SHAPE00878,45.962627,10.658356,362
SHAPE00878,45.96267,10.658352,363
SHAPE00878,45.962723,10.6583,364
SHAPE00878,45.96275,10.658239,365
SHAPE00878,45.96277,10.658145,366
SHAPE00878,45.962643,10.657932,367
SHAPE00878,45.962555,10.657704,368
SHAPE00878,45.96249,10.657443,369
SHAPE00878,45.962433,10.657104,370
SHAPE00878,45.96232,10.656635,371
SHAPE00878,45.962196,10.65643,372
SHAPE00878,45.962215,10.656335,373
SHAPE00878,45.962208,10.656236,374
SHAPE00878,45.96217,10.656151,375
SHAPE00878,45.962112,10.656094,376
SHAPE00878,45.962048,10.656075,377
SHAPE00878,45.96202,10.655953,378
SHAPE00878,45.961956,10.655789,379
SHAPE00878,45.96111,10.655162,380
SHAPE00878,45.960567,10.65472,381
SHAPE00878,45.960377,10.65454,382
SHAPE00878,45.960144,10.654271,383
SHAPE00878,45.959797,10.653864,384
SHAPE00878,45.959644,10.653673,385
SHAPE00878,45.95953,10.653556,386
SHAPE00878,45.959385,10.653508,387
SHAPE00878,45.959137,10.653444,388
SHAPE00878,45.958904,10.653341,389
SHAPE00878,45.95876,10.653232,390
SHAPE00878,45.95828,10.652776,391
SHAPE00878,45.958157,10.652631,392
SHAPE00878,45.958042,10.652431,393
SHAPE00878,45.957886,10.652225,394
SHAPE00878,45.95749,10.651985,395
SHAPE00878,45.957016,10.651756,396
SHAPE00878,45.956776,10.651644,397
SHAPE00878,45.956306,10.651305,398
SHAPE00878,45.955402,10.650668,399
SHAPE00878,45.95521,10.650532,400
SHAPE00878,45.95456,10.650134,401
SHAPE00878,45.954525,10.650113,402
SHAPE00878,45.954514,10.650109,403
SHAPE00878,45.954514,10.650109,404
SHAPE00878,45.954525,10.650113,405
SHAPE00878,45.95456,10.650134,406
SHAPE00878,45.95521,10.650532,407
SHAPE00878,45.955402,10.650668,408
SHAPE00878,45.955338,10.650558,409
SHAPE00878,45.955254,10.650503,410
SHAPE00878,45.955162,10.650409,411
SHAPE00878,45.955074,10.650301,412
SHAPE00878,45.95504,10.650235,413
SHAPE00878,45.954998,10.649983,414
SHAPE00878,45.954926,10.649734,415
SHAPE00878,45.954803,10.649375,416
SHAPE00878,45.954613,10.649054,417
SHAPE00878,45.95452,10.648904,418
SHAPE00878,45.954388,10.648798,419
SHAPE00878,45.954014,10.648601,420
SHAPE00878,45.953747,10.648531,421
SHAPE00878,45.953648,10.648505,422
SHAPE00878,45.95351,10.648468,423
SHAPE00878,45.95344,10.648413,424
SHAPE00878,45.95325,10.648249,425
SHAPE00878,45.953175,10.648186,426
SHAPE00878,45.953053,10.648081,427
SHAPE00878,45.95282,10.647923,428
SHAPE00878,45.952744,10.647925,429
SHAPE00878,45.952553,10.647976,430
SHAPE00878,45.952454,10.647941,431
SHAPE00878,45.952286,10.647763,432
SHAPE00878,45.95209,10.647592,433
SHAPE00878,45.95182,10.647405,434
SHAPE00878,45.95144,10.647247,435
SHAPE00878,45.950962,10.647048,436
SHAPE00878,45.9505,10.646942,437
SHAPE00878,45.950207,10.64684,438
SHAPE00878,45.949955,10.646701,439
SHAPE00878,45.94978,10.646626,440
SHAPE00878,45.949593,10.646504,441
SHAPE00878,45.949394,10.646364,442
SHAPE00878,45.9491,10.646235,443
SHAPE00878,45.948627,10.646081,444
SHAPE00878,45.948296,10.645873,445
SHAPE00878,45.948067,10.645722,446
SHAPE00878,45.94771,10.645447,447
SHAPE00878,45.94762,10.645386,448
SHAPE00878,45.94738,10.645287,449
SHAPE00878,45.947304,10.645348,450
SHAPE00878,45.94727,10.645488,451
SHAPE00878,45.947235,10.645464,452
SHAPE00878,45.946926,10.645266,453
SHAPE00878,45.946785,10.645176,454
SHAPE00878,45.946484,10.644993,455
SHAPE00878,45.946285,10.644931,456
SHAPE00878,45.946053,10.644879,457
SHAPE00878,45.94568,10.644793,458
SHAPE00878,45.945557,10.644727,459
SHAPE00878,45.945507,10.644677,460
SHAPE00878,45.945415,10.644588,461
SHAPE00878,45.945007,10.644128,462
SHAPE00878,45.94478,10.643802,463
SHAPE00878,45.94469,10.643661,464
SHAPE00878,45.944206,10.642817,465
SHAPE00878,45.944206,10.642817,466
SHAPE00878,45.944176,10.642766,467
SHAPE00878,45.94399,10.64246,468
SHAPE00878,45.943615,10.641844,469
SHAPE00878,45.943478,10.641619,470
SHAPE00878,45.943317,10.641368,471
SHAPE00878,45.943146,10.641127,472
SHAPE00878,45.943024,10.641,473
SHAPE00878,45.942905,10.640921,474
SHAPE00878,45.94284,10.64089,475
SHAPE00878,45.94263,10.640793,476
SHAPE00878,45.941628,10.640327,477
SHAPE00878,45.941513,10.640275,478
SHAPE00878,45.941196,10.640133,479
SHAPE00878,45.941177,10.640119,480
SHAPE00878,45.9408,10.639953,481
SHAPE00878,45.940643,10.639885,482
SHAPE00878,45.94053,10.639823,483
SHAPE00878,45.94031,10.639729,484
SHAPE00878,45.940247,10.639698,485
SHAPE00878,45.940174,10.639653,486
SHAPE00878,45.94004,10.639526,487
SHAPE00878,45.939793,10.639261,488
SHAPE00878,45.939774,10.639243,489
SHAPE00878,45.93952,10.639012,490
SHAPE00878,45.939434,10.63894,491
SHAPE00878,45.939163,10.638781,492
SHAPE00878,45.939137,10.638763,493
SHAPE00878,45.939102,10.638741,494
SHAPE00878,45.938988,10.638668,495
SHAPE00878,45.93896,10.638652,496
SHAPE00878,45.93896,10.638652,497
SHAPE00878,45.93865,10.638465,498
SHAPE00878,45.93839,10.638313,499
SHAPE00878,45.93825,10.638231,500
SHAPE00878,45.93803,10.638114,501
SHAPE00878,45.937878,10.63804,502
SHAPE00878,45.937656,10.637978,503
SHAPE00878,45.937553,10.63795,504
SHAPE00878,45.937393,10.637905,505
SHAPE00878,45.937256,10.637891,506
SHAPE00878,45.937126,10.637919,507
SHAPE00878,45.937035,10.637987,508
SHAPE00878,45.93696,10.638057,509
SHAPE00878,45.9367,10.638369,510
SHAPE00878,45.936462,10.638627,511
SHAPE00878,45.936398,10.638695,512
SHAPE00878,45.93619,10.638857,513
SHAPE00878,45.935997,10.638977,514
SHAPE00878,45.935986,10.638985,515
SHAPE00878,45.93596,10.638999,516
SHAPE00878,45.93579,10.639099,517
SHAPE00878,45.93579,10.639099,518
SHAPE00878,45.935467,10.639296,519
SHAPE00878,45.935425,10.63932,520
SHAPE00878,45.935265,10.639421,521
SHAPE00878,45.935135,10.639509,522
SHAPE00878,45.935,10.639597,523
SHAPE00878,45.93483,10.639658,524
SHAPE00878,45.934666,10.639678,525
SHAPE00878,45.934288,10.639685,526
SHAPE00878,45.93405,10.63968,527
SHAPE00878,45.933903,10.639647,528
SHAPE00878,45.933773,10.639581,529
SHAPE00878,45.933624,10.639434,530
SHAPE00878,45.93338,10.639021,531
SHAPE00878,45.933308,10.638921,532
SHAPE00878,45.93316,10.638815,533
SHAPE00878,45.93291,10.6386,534
SHAPE00878,45.93275,10.638434,535
SHAPE00878,45.932686,10.638337,536
SHAPE00878,45.93264,10.638211,537
SHAPE00878,45.932632,10.638193,538
SHAPE00878,45.93259,10.638085,539
SHAPE00878,45.93254,10.637975,540
SHAPE00878,45.93249,10.637886,541
SHAPE00878,45.93243,10.637817,542
SHAPE00878,45.932358,10.637765,543
SHAPE00878,45.93227,10.637746,544
SHAPE00878,45.93219,10.637746,545
SHAPE00878,45.932114,10.637754,546
SHAPE00878,45.931965,10.637787,547
SHAPE00878,45.93194,10.6377,548
SHAPE00878,45.93189,10.637634,549
SHAPE00878,45.931828,10.637596,550
SHAPE00878,45.93176,10.637591,551
SHAPE00878,45.931698,10.637621,552
SHAPE00878,45.931644,10.63768,553
SHAPE00878,45.93161,10.637762,554
SHAPE00878,45.93151,10.637714,555
SHAPE00878,45.93132,10.637579,556
SHAPE00878,45.93132,10.637579,557
SHAPE00878,45.931274,10.637547,558
SHAPE00878,45.930664,10.637118,559
SHAPE00878,45.930275,10.636841,560
SHAPE00878,45.929886,10.636564,561
SHAPE00878,45.929867,10.636553,562
SHAPE00878,45.92914,10.636064,563
SHAPE00878,45.928925,10.635941,564
SHAPE00878,45.927895,10.635153,565
SHAPE00878,45.92777,10.635061,566
SHAPE00878,45.927685,10.634999,567
SHAPE00878,45.927467,10.634816,568
SHAPE00878,45.927086,10.634521,569
SHAPE00878,45.92668,10.634234,570
SHAPE00878,45.92597,10.633853,571
SHAPE00878,45.925465,10.633525,572
SHAPE00878,45.925,10.633177,573
SHAPE00878,45.924553,10.63278,574
SHAPE00878,45.924553,10.63278,575
SHAPE00878,45.92453,10.632759,576
SHAPE00878,45.92367,10.631978,577
SHAPE00878,45.923264,10.63168,578
SHAPE00878,45.922848,10.631374,579
SHAPE00878,45.922707,10.631241,580
SHAPE00878,45.92255,10.631068,581
SHAPE00878,45.922367,10.630788,582
SHAPE00878,45.922157,10.630408,583
SHAPE00878,45.92206,10.630214,584
SHAPE00878,45.92198,10.63004,585
SHAPE00878,45.92162,10.628866,586
SHAPE00878,45.92148,10.628411,587
SHAPE00878,45.921364,10.628055,588
SHAPE00878,45.92122,10.627791,589
SHAPE00878,45.921005,10.627515,590
SHAPE00878,45.920773,10.627299,591
SHAPE00878,45.92002,10.626839,592
SHAPE00878,45.919067,10.626344,593
SHAPE00878,45.91867,10.626081,594
SHAPE00878,45.91833,10.625818,595
SHAPE00878,45.91764,10.625258,596
SHAPE00878,45.917427,10.625034,597
SHAPE00878,45.917217,10.624787,598
SHAPE00878,45.916893,10.624293,599
SHAPE00878,45.91605,10.622982,600
SHAPE00878,45.916084,10.622909,601
SHAPE00878,45.9161,10.622824,602
SHAPE00878,45.9161,10.622735,603
SHAPE00878,45.916077,10.622652,604
SHAPE00878,45.91604,10.622582,605
SHAPE00878,45.915985,10.622534,606
SHAPE00878,45.915928,10.622511,607
SHAPE00878,45.91589,10.62243,608
SHAPE00878,45.91558,10.621866,609
SHAPE00878,45.915462,10.621641,610
SHAPE00878,45.91544,10.621586,611
SHAPE00878,45.9154,10.621499,612
SHAPE00878,45.915348,10.621387,613
SHAPE00878,45.915348,10.621387,614
SHAPE00878,45.915337,10.621366,615
SHAPE00878,45.915268,10.621229,616
SHAPE00878,45.915043,10.620739,617
SHAPE00878,45.914886,10.62026,618
SHAPE00878,45.91474,10.619935,619
SHAPE00878,45.914555,10.619596,620
SHAPE00878,45.914448,10.619299,621
SHAPE00878,45.914318,10.618713,622
SHAPE00878,45.91421,10.618152,623
SHAPE00878,45.913963,10.617586,624
SHAPE00878,45.913578,10.616755,625
SHAPE00878,45.913475,10.616587,626
SHAPE00878,45.913395,10.616519,627
SHAPE00878,45.913338,10.616419,628
SHAPE00878,45.913326,10.616321,629
SHAPE00878,45.913002,10.61615,630
SHAPE00878,45.912746,10.615991,631
SHAPE00878,45.91253,10.615745,632
SHAPE00878,45.912247,10.615275,633
SHAPE00878,45.912205,10.615202,634
SHAPE00878,45.91194,10.614717,635
SHAPE00878,45.911926,10.61467,636
SHAPE00878,45.91192,10.614614,637
SHAPE00878,45.911915,10.6144,638
SHAPE00878,45.911915,10.6144,639
SHAPE00878,45.911915,10.614333,640
SHAPE00878,45.91191,10.614177,641
SHAPE00878,45.911873,10.613974,642
SHAPE00878,45.911823,10.613788,643
SHAPE00878,45.911747,10.61359,644
SHAPE00878,45.911705,10.61346,645
SHAPE00878,45.91162,10.613431,646
SHAPE00878,45.91148,10.613426,647
SHAPE00878,45.911434,10.613401,648
SHAPE00878,45.91133,10.61328,649
SHAPE00878,45.91099,10.612638,650
SHAPE00878,45.910885,10.612387,651
SHAPE00878,45.910805,10.612144,652
SHAPE00878,45.910774,10.612011,653
SHAPE00878,45.910732,10.611942,654
SHAPE00878,45.91068,10.611897,655
SHAPE00878,45.910637,10.611899,656
SHAPE00878,45.910606,10.611854,657
SHAPE00878,45.910606,10.611854,658
SHAPE00878,45.910637,10.611899,659
SHAPE00878,45.910595,10.611935,660
SHAPE00878,45.91051,10.612102,661
SHAPE00878,45.910427,10.612292,662
SHAPE00878,45.910385,10.612356,663
SHAPE00878,45.91026,10.612542,664
SHAPE00878,45.91019,10.612638,665
SHAPE00878,45.910122,10.612728,666
SHAPE00878,45.91008,10.612788,667
SHAPE00878,45.909668,10.613133,668
SHAPE00878,45.909527,10.613224,669
SHAPE00878,45.909344,10.613296,670
SHAPE00878,45.90891,10.613386,671
SHAPE00878,45.90876,10.613483,672
SHAPE00878,45.90811,10.614152,673
SHAPE00878,45.90798,10.614007,674
SHAPE00878,45.90786,10.613825,675
SHAPE00878,45.907528,10.613188,676
SHAPE00878,45.907284,10.612568,677
SHAPE00878,45.90676,10.611188,678
SHAPE00878,45.906555,10.610597,679
SHAPE00878,45.906494,10.610405,680
SHAPE00878,45.906357,10.609951,681
SHAPE00878,45.906242,10.609605,682
SHAPE00878,45.906124,10.609271,683
SHAPE00878,45.905956,10.609013,684
SHAPE00878,45.90576,10.60881,685
SHAPE00878,45.905415,10.608677,686
SHAPE00878,45.90492,10.608594,687
SHAPE00878,45.90445,10.608488,688
SHAPE00878,45.90445,10.608488,689
SHAPE00878,45.904278,10.608449,690
SHAPE00878,45.903797,10.608152,691
SHAPE00878,45.903393,10.607933,692
SHAPE00878,45.90286,10.607667,693
SHAPE00878,45.902485,10.607486,694
SHAPE00878,45.902325,10.607447,695
SHAPE00878,45.902122,10.607447,696
SHAPE00878,45.901745,10.607569,697
SHAPE00878,45.900158,10.60829,698
SHAPE00878,45.89977,10.608405,699
SHAPE00878,45.89946,10.608438,700
SHAPE00878,45.89893,10.608433,701
SHAPE00878,45.898556,10.60836,702
SHAPE00878,45.89835,10.608315,703
SHAPE00878,45.897972,10.608144,704
SHAPE00878,45.897587,10.607909,705
SHAPE00878,45.896847,10.607248,706
SHAPE00878,45.896595,10.607033,707
SHAPE00878,45.89642,10.606883,708
SHAPE00878,45.896255,10.606737,709
SHAPE00878,45.896255,10.606737,710
SHAPE00878,45.89624,10.606725,711
SHAPE00878,45.89599,10.606499,712
SHAPE00878,45.89535,10.605927,713
SHAPE00878,45.895126,10.60569,714
SHAPE00878,45.894928,10.605444,715
SHAPE00878,45.89477,10.605165,716
SHAPE00878,45.89461,10.604833,717
SHAPE00878,45.894585,10.604781,718
SHAPE00878,45.894318,10.604153,719
SHAPE00878,45.894226,10.604018,720
SHAPE00878,45.89417,10.603927,721
SHAPE00878,45.89392,10.603653,722
SHAPE00878,45.893127,10.603026,723
SHAPE00878,45.892677,10.602674,724
SHAPE00878,45.892544,10.602582,725
SHAPE00878,45.892517,10.602561,726
SHAPE00878,45.892315,10.602396,727
SHAPE00878,45.89205,10.602182,728
SHAPE00878,45.891933,10.602088,729
SHAPE00878,45.89182,10.601995,730
SHAPE00878,45.891563,10.601787,731
SHAPE00878,45.891544,10.601633,732
SHAPE00878,45.89143,10.601533,733
SHAPE00878,45.89143,10.601533,734
SHAPE00878,45.891247,10.601374,735
SHAPE00878,45.891235,10.601427,736
SHAPE00878,45.891224,10.601467,737
SHAPE00878,45.891205,10.601504,738
SHAPE00878,45.89081,10.601192,739
SHAPE00878,45.890682,10.601089,740
SHAPE00878,45.89038,10.600844,741
SHAPE00878,45.89002,10.600549,742
SHAPE00878,45.889633,10.600233,743
SHAPE00878,45.889328,10.599984,744
SHAPE00878,45.889236,10.599909,745
SHAPE00878,45.888954,10.5997,746
SHAPE00878,45.888954,10.5997,747
SHAPE00878,45.888878,10.599645,748
SHAPE00878,45.88878,10.599589,749
SHAPE00878,45.88865,10.599551,750
SHAPE00878,45.88833,10.599478,751
SHAPE00878,45.887928,10.599385,752
SHAPE00878,45.887897,10.599378,753
SHAPE00878,45.887394,10.59925,754
SHAPE00878,45.887054,10.599164,755
SHAPE00878,45.88672,10.59908,756
SHAPE00878,45.88668,10.599071,757
SHAPE00878,45.886612,10.599052,758
SHAPE00878,45.886562,10.599041,759
SHAPE00878,45.886482,10.599007,760
SHAPE00878,45.8864,10.598964,761
SHAPE00878,45.886257,10.598864,762
SHAPE00878,45.886,10.59856,763
SHAPE00878,45.885925,10.598415,764
SHAPE00878,45.885525,10.597639,765
SHAPE00878,45.885494,10.597582,766
SHAPE00878,45.88541,10.597421,767
SHAPE00878,45.88533,10.597265,768
SHAPE00878,45.885094,10.596814,769
SHAPE00878,45.88506,10.596744,770
SHAPE00878,45.885036,10.596703,771
SHAPE00878,45.884945,10.596519,772
SHAPE00878,45.884945,10.596519,773
SHAPE00878,45.88483,10.596294,774
SHAPE00878,45.8848,10.59624,775
SHAPE00878,45.88459,10.595863,776
SHAPE00878,45.884445,10.595669,777
SHAPE00878,45.884365,10.595588,778
SHAPE00878,45.884277,10.595515,779
SHAPE00878,45.88416,10.595426,780
SHAPE00878,45.884033,10.595348,781
SHAPE00878,45.883793,10.595174,782
SHAPE00878,45.882877,10.594512,783
SHAPE00878,45.88283,10.594481,784
SHAPE00878,45.88273,10.594408,785
SHAPE00878,45.881622,10.593613,786
SHAPE00878,45.88032,10.592678,787
SHAPE00878,45.88032,10.592678,788
SHAPE00878,45.87815,10.591116,789
SHAPE00878,45.87731,10.590517,790
SHAPE00878,45.87641,10.589879,791
SHAPE00878,45.87602,10.589526,792
SHAPE00878,45.87596,10.589471,793
SHAPE00878,45.8759,10.589436,794
SHAPE00878,45.87583,10.589424,795
SHAPE00878,45.875553,10.589238,796
SHAPE00878,45.875237,10.589037,797
SHAPE00878,45.87466,10.588593,798
SHAPE00878,45.87455,10.588515,799
SHAPE00878,45.87455,10.588515,800
SHAPE00878,45.87181,10.586596,801
SHAPE00878,45.87063,10.585644,802
SHAPE00878,45.87027,10.585296,803
SHAPE00878,45.869892,10.584868,804
SHAPE00878,45.86905,10.583631,805
SHAPE00878,45.86873,10.583165,806
SHAPE00878,45.866016,10.57919,807
SHAPE00878,45.865543,10.578497,808
SHAPE00878,45.86535,10.578148,809
SHAPE00878,45.86535,10.578148,810
SHAPE00878,45.865543,10.578497,811
SHAPE00878,45.864902,10.577578,812
SHAPE00878,45.864548,10.577101,813
SHAPE00878,45.864243,10.576769,814
SHAPE00878,45.8639,10.576416,815
SHAPE00878,45.862797,10.575461,816
SHAPE00878,45.862427,10.575092,817
SHAPE00878,45.862076,10.574684,818
SHAPE00878,45.861767,10.574274,819
SHAPE00878,45.861553,10.573936,820
SHAPE00878,45.861225,10.573327,821
SHAPE00878,45.861103,10.573101,822
SHAPE00878,45.85987,10.570728,823
SHAPE00878,45.859802,10.570545,824
SHAPE00878,45.85976,10.570411,825
SHAPE00878,45.859737,10.570276,826
SHAPE00878,45.85972,10.570182,827
SHAPE00878,45.859703,10.570089,828
SHAPE00878,45.859726,10.569987,829
SHAPE00878,45.85973,10.569879,830
SHAPE00878,45.85971,10.569774,831
SHAPE00878,45.859673,10.569681,832
SHAPE00878,45.85963,10.569624,833
SHAPE00878,45.859585,10.569581,834
SHAPE00878,45.8595,10.569546,835
SHAPE00878,45.859413,10.569551,836
SHAPE00878,45.859344,10.569591,837
SHAPE00878,45.859283,10.569656,838
SHAPE00878,45.859238,10.569744,839
SHAPE00878,45.85922,10.569806,840
SHAPE00878,45.85921,10.569872,841
SHAPE00878,45.859142,10.569956,842
SHAPE00878,45.859028,10.570026,843
SHAPE00878,45.858875,10.570036,844
SHAPE00878,45.85886,10.570024,845
SHAPE00878,45.85885,10.570015,846
SHAPE00878,45.858826,10.569991,847
SHAPE00878,45.858814,10.569979,848
SHAPE00878,45.8588,10.569944,849
SHAPE00878,45.858776,10.569887,850
SHAPE00878,45.85876,10.569815,851
SHAPE00878,45.858746,10.569731,852
SHAPE00878,45.85874,10.569586,853
SHAPE00878,45.858723,10.569352,854
SHAPE00878,45.858707,10.569145,855
SHAPE00878,45.858692,10.569009,856
SHAPE00878,45.858635,10.568867,857
SHAPE00878,45.85859,10.568767,858
SHAPE00878,45.858456,10.568595,859
SHAPE00878,45.858303,10.568378,860
SHAPE00878,45.858074,10.568024,861
SHAPE00878,45.85786,10.567672,862
SHAPE00878,45.857258,10.566705,863
SHAPE00878,45.85721,10.566642,864
SHAPE00878,45.857056,10.566435,865
SHAPE00878,45.856937,10.566341,866
SHAPE00878,45.856636,10.566196,867
SHAPE00878,45.85643,10.566117,868
SHAPE00878,45.856277,10.566112,869
SHAPE00878,45.856186,10.566149,870
SHAPE00878,45.85605,10.566247,871
SHAPE00878,45.855892,10.566397,872
SHAPE00878,45.855793,10.566505,873
SHAPE00878,45.855736,10.566566,874
SHAPE00878,45.855625,10.566679,875
SHAPE00878,45.85549,10.566796,876
SHAPE00878,45.855434,10.566832,877
SHAPE00878,45.855392,10.566858,878
SHAPE00878,45.855186,10.566939,879
SHAPE00878,45.855,10.566976,880
SHAPE00878,45.854946,10.566986,881
SHAPE00878,45.854874,10.567007,882
SHAPE00878,45.854874,10.567007,883
SHAPE00878,45.854706,10.567054,884
SHAPE00878,45.8546,10.567112,885
SHAPE00878,45.854538,10.567157,886
SHAPE00878,45.85443,10.567258,887
SHAPE00878,45.854343,10.567348,888
SHAPE00878,45.85431,10.567919,889
SHAPE00878,45.854298,10.568444,890
SHAPE00878,45.85431,10.568892,891
SHAPE00878,45.854317,10.569011,892
SHAPE00878,45.85432,10.569065,893
SHAPE00878,45.85432,10.569143,894
SHAPE00878,45.854343,10.569265,895
SHAPE00878,45.85436,10.569853,896
SHAPE00878,45.854378,10.570251,897
SHAPE00878,45.854397,10.570763,898
SHAPE00878,45.8544,10.570825,899
SHAPE00878,45.854416,10.57123,900
SHAPE00878,45.85441,10.571517,901
SHAPE00878,45.854378,10.571778,902
SHAPE00878,45.854248,10.572154,903
SHAPE00878,45.854156,10.572312,904
SHAPE00878,45.854107,10.572385,905
SHAPE00878,45.854073,10.57244,906
SHAPE00878,45.853962,10.572558,907
SHAPE00878,45.853718,10.572796,908
SHAPE00878,45.85367,10.572845,909
SHAPE00878,45.85349,10.573018,910
SHAPE00878,45.853306,10.573206,911
SHAPE00878,45.853268,10.573245,912
SHAPE00878,45.852962,10.57356,913
SHAPE00878,45.85292,10.573607,914
SHAPE00878,45.8529,10.57363,915
SHAPE00878,45.852837,10.573691,916
SHAPE00878,45.852757,10.573768,917
SHAPE00878,45.852585,10.573927,918
SHAPE00878,45.852413,10.574058,919
SHAPE00878,45.852333,10.574118,920
SHAPE00878,45.85221,10.574198,921
SHAPE00878,45.851982,10.574345,922
SHAPE00878,45.851833,10.574373,923
SHAPE00878,45.85163,10.574389,924
SHAPE00878,45.851486,10.5744,925
SHAPE00878,45.851196,10.574382,926
SHAPE00878,45.85111,10.574402,927
SHAPE00878,45.851013,10.574447,928
SHAPE00878,45.85079,10.574651,929
SHAPE00878,45.85055,10.574878,930
SHAPE00878,45.850487,10.57495,931
SHAPE00878,45.850487,10.57495,932
SHAPE00878,45.850376,10.575073,933
SHAPE00878,45.850212,10.575259,934
SHAPE00878,45.850063,10.57543,935
SHAPE00878,45.84993,10.575582,936
SHAPE00878,45.84984,10.575686,937
SHAPE00878,45.849808,10.57572,938
SHAPE00878,45.849724,10.575815,939
SHAPE00878,45.84969,10.575859,940
SHAPE00878,45.84961,10.57597,941
SHAPE00878,45.849518,10.57609,942
SHAPE00878,45.849453,10.576182,943
SHAPE00878,45.849342,10.576439,944
SHAPE00878,45.84928,10.576763,945
SHAPE00878,45.849274,10.5768,946
SHAPE00878,45.849228,10.577012,947
SHAPE00878,45.849205,10.577104,948
SHAPE00878,45.84915,10.577346,949
SHAPE00878,45.849087,10.577621,950
SHAPE00878,45.849056,10.577699,951
SHAPE00878,45.849022,10.577777,952
SHAPE00878,45.848927,10.577984,953
SHAPE00878,45.84889,10.578075,954
SHAPE00878,45.848858,10.578148,955
SHAPE00878,45.848858,10.578148,956
SHAPE00879,45.930317,10.822391,1
SHAPE00879,45.9304,10.822645,2
SHAPE00879,45.930473,10.822876,3
SHAPE00879,45.930546,10.823162,4
SHAPE00879,45.93055,10.823265,5
SHAPE00879,45.93055,10.823278,6
SHAPE00879,45.93055,10.823341,7
SHAPE00879,45.930546,10.823374,8
SHAPE00879,45.93054,10.823469,9
SHAPE00879,45.93051,10.823608,10
SHAPE00879,45.93048,10.823705,11
SHAPE00879,45.930454,10.823785,12
SHAPE00879,45.93042,10.823852,13
SHAPE00879,45.9304,10.82388,14
SHAPE00879,45.930363,10.823913,15
SHAPE00879,45.93033,10.823939,16
SHAPE00879,45.93034,10.823965,17
SHAPE00879,45.93035,10.824,18
SHAPE00879,45.93036,10.824047,19
SHAPE00879,45.930363,10.8241,20
SHAPE00879,45.930367,10.82416,21
SHAPE00879,45.930355,10.824258,22
SHAPE00879,45.9303,10.8244,23
SHAPE00879,45.930237,10.82456,24
SHAPE00879,45.930225,10.824586,25
SHAPE00879,45.9302,10.824629,26
SHAPE00879,45.930195,10.824636,27
SHAPE00879,45.930176,10.824657,28
SHAPE00879,45.930134,10.824691,29
SHAPE00879,45.9301,10.824705,30
SHAPE00879,45.930065,10.824715,31
SHAPE00879,45.93003,10.824717,32
SHAPE00879,45.93,10.824708,33
SHAPE00879,45.929977,10.824701,34
SHAPE00879,45.92995,10.824687,35
SHAPE00879,45.929924,10.824668,36
SHAPE00879,45.929897,10.824643,37
SHAPE00879,45.929874,10.824615,38
SHAPE00879,45.929844,10.824573,39
SHAPE00879,45.929817,10.824518,40
SHAPE00879,45.929802,10.824488,41
SHAPE00879,45.92978,10.824446,42
SHAPE00879,45.92976,10.824418,43
SHAPE00879,45.929733,10.82439,44
SHAPE00879,45.929707,10.82437,45
SHAPE00879,45.929688,10.824353,46
SHAPE00879,45.929665,10.824341,47
SHAPE00879,45.92964,10.824335,48
SHAPE00879,45.929623,10.824336,49
SHAPE00879,45.9296,10.824337,50
SHAPE00879,45.929577,10.824344,51
SHAPE00879,45.929558,10.82435,52
SHAPE00879,45.929535,10.824363,53
SHAPE00879,45.929478,10.82441,54
SHAPE00879,45.92943,10.824465,55
SHAPE00879,45.92941,10.824494,56
SHAPE00879,45.929382,10.824558,57
SHAPE00879,45.929367,10.824603,58
SHAPE00879,45.92936,10.824648,59
SHAPE00879,45.92935,10.824711,60
SHAPE00879,45.92935,10.82482,61
SHAPE00879,45.929344,10.82492,62
SHAPE00879,45.929333,10.824988,63
SHAPE00879,45.929302,10.825051,64
SHAPE00879,45.929264,10.825105,65
SHAPE00879,45.929226,10.825142,66
SHAPE00879,45.929104,10.825219,67
SHAPE00879,45.928978,10.825294,68
SHAPE00879,45.9289,10.825348,69
SHAPE00879,45.92885,10.8254,70
SHAPE00879,45.928596,10.825736,71
SHAPE00879,45.92851,10.825865,72
SHAPE00879,45.928467,10.825933,73
SHAPE00879,45.92843,10.825992,74
SHAPE00879,45.928417,10.826026,75
SHAPE00879,45.928406,10.826054,76
SHAPE00879,45.928406,10.826085,77
SHAPE00879,45.92841,10.826114,78
SHAPE00879,45.928413,10.826135,79
SHAPE00879,45.928425,10.826151,80
SHAPE00879,45.92844,10.826168,81
SHAPE00879,45.92845,10.82618,82
SHAPE00879,45.928467,10.826185,83
SHAPE00879,45.928486,10.826191,84
SHAPE00879,45.928505,10.826191,85
SHAPE00879,45.928516,10.826187,86
SHAPE00879,45.92853,10.826179,87
SHAPE00879,45.92855,10.826159,88
SHAPE00879,45.928562,10.826139,89
SHAPE00879,45.928703,10.825879,90
SHAPE00879,45.92877,10.825772,91
SHAPE00879,45.928867,10.825644,92
SHAPE00879,45.92894,10.825581,93
SHAPE00879,45.928978,10.825554,94
SHAPE00879,45.929012,10.825532,95
SHAPE00879,45.929184,10.825446,96
SHAPE00879,45.929356,10.825368,97
SHAPE00879,45.929478,10.825316,98
SHAPE00879,45.929546,10.825293,99
SHAPE00879,45.929577,10.825287,100
SHAPE00879,45.9296,10.825289,101
SHAPE00879,45.929623,10.825297,102
SHAPE00879,45.929634,10.825307,103
SHAPE00879,45.929646,10.82532,104
SHAPE00879,45.92966,10.825346,105
SHAPE00879,45.929665,10.825356,106
SHAPE00879,45.92967,10.825374,107
SHAPE00879,45.92967,10.825398,108
SHAPE00879,45.92967,10.82543,109
SHAPE00879,45.92966,10.825456,110
SHAPE00879,45.929653,10.825478,111
SHAPE00879,45.929638,10.825493,112
SHAPE00879,45.92962,10.825508,113
SHAPE00879,45.929432,10.825603,114
SHAPE00879,45.929295,10.825698,115
SHAPE00879,45.92926,10.825732,116
SHAPE00879,45.92919,10.825806,117
SHAPE00879,45.92915,10.825861,118
SHAPE00879,45.929115,10.825913,119
SHAPE00879,45.929085,10.825977,120
SHAPE00879,45.929058,10.826039,121
SHAPE00879,45.929028,10.826136,122
SHAPE00879,45.929005,10.826221,123
SHAPE00879,45.928974,10.826322,124
SHAPE00879,45.928894,10.826545,125
SHAPE00879,45.92887,10.826609,126
SHAPE00879,45.928772,10.826893,127
SHAPE00879,45.92867,10.827145,128
SHAPE00879,45.928604,10.827274,129
SHAPE00879,45.92855,10.827389,130
SHAPE00879,45.92813,10.828095,131
SHAPE00879,45.92796,10.828335,132
SHAPE00879,45.92774,10.82862,133
SHAPE00879,45.92747,10.82891,134
SHAPE00879,45.927227,10.829203,135
SHAPE00879,45.927135,10.82932,136
SHAPE00879,45.927067,10.829425,137
SHAPE00879,45.92699,10.829568,138
SHAPE00879,45.926975,10.829608,139
SHAPE00879,45.926907,10.829802,140
SHAPE00879,45.926838,10.829998,141
SHAPE00879,45.926697,10.830534,142
SHAPE00879,45.926617,10.830791,143
SHAPE00879,45.926594,10.83086,144
SHAPE00879,45.92656,10.830931,145
SHAPE00879,45.926487,10.831059,146
SHAPE00879,45.926224,10.831443,147
SHAPE00879,45.92618,10.831496,148
SHAPE00879,45.926163,10.83155,149
SHAPE00879,45.926163,10.831592,150
SHAPE00879,45.92617,10.831625,151
SHAPE00879,45.92619,10.831661,152
SHAPE00879,45.92621,10.831676,153
SHAPE00879,45.92623,10.831678,154
SHAPE00879,45.926258,10.831668,155
SHAPE00879,45.92628,10.831643,156
SHAPE00879,45.926315,10.831595,157
SHAPE00879,45.926727,10.830983,158
SHAPE00879,45.926712,10.83108,159
SHAPE00879,45.92669,10.831181,160
SHAPE00879,45.92656,10.831553,161
SHAPE00880,46.101048,11.192538,1
SHAPE00880,46.101078,11.192632,2
SHAPE00880,46.101124,11.192594,3
SHAPE00880,46.1012,11.192543,4
SHAPE00880,46.101498,11.192472,5
SHAPE00880,46.101818,11.192441,6
SHAPE00880,46.10199,11.192466,7
SHAPE00880,46.10219,11.192612,8
SHAPE00880,46.10232,11.192651,9
SHAPE00880,46.102386,11.192619,10
SHAPE00880,46.102455,11.192588,11
SHAPE00880,46.102524,11.19247,12
SHAPE00880,46.102524,11.19247,13
SHAPE00880,46.10261,11.192322,14
SHAPE00880,46.102776,11.192124,15
SHAPE00880,46.10288,11.191738,16
SHAPE00880,46.102997,11.191429,17
SHAPE00880,46.103153,11.191036,18
SHAPE00880,46.10327,11.190871,19
SHAPE00880,46.103416,11.190509,20
SHAPE00880,46.103462,11.190341,21
SHAPE00880,46.10356,11.18989,22
SHAPE00880,46.10362,11.18963,23
SHAPE00880,46.103657,11.189369,24
SHAPE00880,46.103683,11.189198,25
SHAPE00880,46.103683,11.189198,26
SHAPE00880,46.103703,11.189086,27
SHAPE00880,46.10385,11.188862,28
SHAPE00880,46.103924,11.188697,29
SHAPE00880,46.10405,11.188534,30
SHAPE00880,46.104225,11.188483,31
SHAPE00880,46.10442,11.188319,32
SHAPE00880,46.10464,11.188158,33
SHAPE00880,46.104916,11.187909,34
SHAPE00880,46.105095,11.187715,35
SHAPE00880,46.10536,11.1874,36
SHAPE00880,46.105396,11.187349,37
SHAPE00880,46.105614,11.187057,38
SHAPE00880,46.10598,11.186799,39
SHAPE00880,46.1063,11.186619,40
SHAPE00880,46.10647,11.186224,41
SHAPE00880,46.106483,11.186148,42
SHAPE00880,46.106483,11.186148,43
SHAPE00880,46.106544,11.185803,44
SHAPE00880,46.106693,11.1854,45
SHAPE00880,46.10681,11.185057,46
SHAPE00880,46.10694,11.184662,47
SHAPE00880,46.10698,11.184564,48
SHAPE00880,46.107113,11.184299,49
SHAPE00880,46.107273,11.183996,50
SHAPE00880,46.107353,11.183856,51
SHAPE00880,46.107323,11.183801,52
SHAPE00880,46.1073,11.183791,53
SHAPE00880,46.10724,11.183758,54
SHAPE00880,46.106426,11.1838,55
SHAPE00880,46.106407,11.183807,56
SHAPE00880,46.1064,11.183681,57
SHAPE00880,46.1064,11.183638,58
SHAPE00880,46.1064,11.183638,59
SHAPE00880,46.1064,11.183681,60
SHAPE00880,46.106407,11.183807,61
SHAPE00880,46.106426,11.1838,62
SHAPE00880,46.10647,11.183681,63
SHAPE00880,46.10651,11.183555,64
SHAPE00880,46.106552,11.183436,65
SHAPE00880,46.10667,11.183125,66
SHAPE00880,46.10671,11.183062,67
SHAPE00880,46.10677,11.182957,68
SHAPE00880,46.10682,11.18287,69
SHAPE00880,46.106876,11.182819,70
SHAPE00880,46.107037,11.182673,71
SHAPE00880,46.107304,11.182459,72
SHAPE00880,46.107616,11.182286,73
SHAPE00880,46.107906,11.182154,74
SHAPE00880,46.108128,11.182076,75
SHAPE00880,46.10833,11.182014,76
SHAPE00880,46.10859,11.181916,77
SHAPE00880,46.108856,11.181856,78
SHAPE00880,46.109043,11.181839,79
SHAPE00880,46.10925,11.181888,80
SHAPE00880,46.10934,11.181905,81
SHAPE00880,46.109562,11.181898,82
SHAPE00880,46.10982,11.181852,83
SHAPE00880,46.109936,11.181818,84
SHAPE00880,46.110123,11.181758,85
SHAPE00880,46.110603,11.181611,86
SHAPE00880,46.1109,11.181529,87
SHAPE00880,46.11104,11.181531,88
SHAPE00880,46.111202,11.181573,89
SHAPE00880,46.11134,11.181621,90
SHAPE00880,46.111485,11.181673,91
SHAPE00880,46.111774,11.181784,92
SHAPE00880,46.11197,11.18184,93
SHAPE00880,46.112156,11.181823,94
SHAPE00880,46.112267,11.181772,95
SHAPE00880,46.112404,11.181614,96
SHAPE00880,46.112507,11.181416,97
SHAPE00880,46.11252,11.181395,98
SHAPE00880,46.112705,11.181031,99
SHAPE00880,46.112812,11.180889,100
SHAPE00880,46.11294,11.180771,101
SHAPE00880,46.11308,11.180646,102
SHAPE00880,46.11323,11.180465,103
SHAPE00880,46.11332,11.180326,104
SHAPE00880,46.113373,11.180223,105
SHAPE00880,46.113396,11.180047,106
SHAPE00880,46.113384,11.179895,107
SHAPE00880,46.113316,11.17972,108
SHAPE00880,46.113083,11.179285,109
SHAPE00880,46.113052,11.179174,110
SHAPE00880,46.113003,11.178942,111
SHAPE00880,46.11299,11.17872,112
SHAPE00880,46.113007,11.178402,113
SHAPE00880,46.113037,11.177807,114
SHAPE00880,46.11305,11.177364,115
SHAPE00880,46.113064,11.177148,116
SHAPE00880,46.11308,11.176994,117
SHAPE00880,46.11312,11.176795,118
SHAPE00880,46.113194,11.176635,119
SHAPE00880,46.1133,11.176438,120
SHAPE00880,46.11347,11.176225,121
SHAPE00880,46.113575,11.176094,122
SHAPE00880,46.113815,11.175719,123
SHAPE00880,46.113865,11.175596,124
SHAPE00880,46.113884,11.17554,125
SHAPE00880,46.113884,11.17554,126
SHAPE00880,46.11395,11.175365,127
SHAPE00880,46.114025,11.175053,128
SHAPE00880,46.11411,11.1748,129
SHAPE00880,46.114178,11.174486,130
SHAPE00880,46.11422,11.174156,131
SHAPE00880,46.114147,11.17398,132
SHAPE00880,46.114037,11.173866,133
SHAPE00880,46.113888,11.173871,134
SHAPE00880,46.113808,11.173874,135
SHAPE00880,46.11365,11.173903,136
SHAPE00880,46.11348,11.173932,137
SHAPE00880,46.11333,11.173928,138
SHAPE00880,46.11324,11.173916,139
SHAPE00880,46.113087,11.173837,140
SHAPE00880,46.112923,11.173717,141
SHAPE00880,46.11272,11.173551,142
SHAPE00880,46.112564,11.173341,143
SHAPE00880,46.112442,11.173029,144
SHAPE00880,46.112335,11.172741,145
SHAPE00880,46.112267,11.17256,146
SHAPE00880,46.11212,11.172297,147
SHAPE00880,46.11192,11.172148,148
SHAPE00880,46.111702,11.172002,149
SHAPE00880,46.111584,11.171813,150
SHAPE00880,46.111538,11.171731,151
SHAPE00880,46.111378,11.171453,152
SHAPE00880,46.111176,11.171164,153
SHAPE00880,46.11106,11.17109,154
SHAPE00880,46.111004,11.17109,155
SHAPE00880,46.110893,11.171122,156
SHAPE00880,46.110912,11.170967,157
SHAPE00880,46.110912,11.170967,158
SHAPE00880,46.110893,11.171122,159
SHAPE00880,46.111004,11.17109,160
SHAPE00880,46.11106,11.17109,161
SHAPE00880,46.111176,11.171164,162
SHAPE00880,46.111378,11.171453,163
SHAPE00880,46.111538,11.171731,164
SHAPE00880,46.111584,11.171813,165
SHAPE00880,46.111702,11.172002,166
SHAPE00880,46.11192,11.172148,167
SHAPE00880,46.11212,11.172297,168
SHAPE00880,46.112267,11.17256,169
SHAPE00880,46.112335,11.172741,170
SHAPE00880,46.112442,11.173029,171
SHAPE00880,46.112564,11.173341,172
SHAPE00880,46.11272,11.173551,173
SHAPE00880,46.112923,11.173717,174
SHAPE00880,46.113087,11.173837,175
SHAPE00880,46.11324,11.173916,176
SHAPE00880,46.11333,11.173928,177
SHAPE00880,46.11348,11.173932,178
SHAPE00880,46.11365,11.173903,179
SHAPE00880,46.113808,11.173874,180
SHAPE00880,46.113888,11.173871,181
SHAPE00880,46.114037,11.173866,182
SHAPE00880,46.114147,11.17398,183
SHAPE00880,46.11422,11.174156,184
SHAPE00880,46.114178,11.174486,185
SHAPE00880,46.11411,11.1748,186
SHAPE00880,46.114025,11.175053,187
SHAPE00880,46.11395,11.175365,188
SHAPE00880,46.113884,11.17554,189
SHAPE00880,46.113884,11.17554,190
SHAPE00880,46.113865,11.175596,191
SHAPE00880,46.113815,11.175719,192
SHAPE00880,46.113575,11.176094,193
SHAPE00880,46.11347,11.176225,194
SHAPE00880,46.1133,11.176438,195
SHAPE00880,46.113194,11.176635,196
SHAPE00880,46.11312,11.176795,197
SHAPE00880,46.11308,11.176994,198
SHAPE00880,46.113064,11.177148,199
SHAPE00880,46.11305,11.177364,200
SHAPE00880,46.113037,11.177807,201
SHAPE00880,46.113007,11.178402,202
SHAPE00880,46.11299,11.17872,203
SHAPE00880,46.113003,11.178942,204
SHAPE00880,46.113052,11.179174,205
SHAPE00880,46.113083,11.179285,206
SHAPE00880,46.11317,11.179452,207
SHAPE00880,46.11317,11.179452,208
SHAPE00880,46.113316,11.17972,209
SHAPE00880,46.113384,11.179895,210
SHAPE00880,46.113396,11.180047,211
SHAPE00880,46.113373,11.180223,212
SHAPE00880,46.11332,11.180326,213
SHAPE00880,46.11323,11.180465,214
SHAPE00880,46.11308,11.180646,215
SHAPE00880,46.11294,11.180771,216
SHAPE00880,46.112812,11.180889,217
SHAPE00880,46.112705,11.181031,218
SHAPE00880,46.11252,11.181395,219
SHAPE00880,46.112507,11.181416,220
SHAPE00880,46.112404,11.181614,221
SHAPE00880,46.112267,11.181772,222
SHAPE00880,46.112156,11.181823,223
SHAPE00880,46.11197,11.18184,224
SHAPE00880,46.111774,11.181784,225
SHAPE00880,46.111485,11.181673,226
SHAPE00880,46.11134,11.181621,227
SHAPE00880,46.111202,11.181573,228
SHAPE00880,46.11104,11.181531,229
SHAPE00880,46.1109,11.181529,230
SHAPE00880,46.110603,11.181611,231
SHAPE00880,46.110123,11.181758,232
SHAPE00880,46.109936,11.181818,233
SHAPE00880,46.10982,11.181852,234
SHAPE00880,46.109562,11.181898,235
SHAPE00880,46.10934,11.181905,236
SHAPE00880,46.10925,11.181888,237
SHAPE00880,46.109043,11.181839,238
SHAPE00880,46.108856,11.181856,239
SHAPE00880,46.10859,11.181916,240
SHAPE00880,46.10833,11.182014,241
SHAPE00880,46.108128,11.182076,242
SHAPE00880,46.107906,11.182154,243
SHAPE00880,46.107616,11.182286,244
SHAPE00880,46.107304,11.182459,245
SHAPE00880,46.107037,11.182673,246
SHAPE00880,46.106876,11.182819,247
SHAPE00880,46.10682,11.18287,248
SHAPE00880,46.10677,11.182957,249
SHAPE00880,46.10671,11.183062,250
SHAPE00880,46.10667,11.183125,251
SHAPE00880,46.106552,11.183436,252
SHAPE00880,46.10651,11.183555,253
SHAPE00880,46.1065,11.183591,254
SHAPE00880,46.1065,11.183591,255
SHAPE00880,46.10647,11.183681,256
SHAPE00880,46.106426,11.1838,257
SHAPE00880,46.106407,11.183807,258
SHAPE00880,46.106342,11.183829,259
SHAPE00880,46.105923,11.18399,260
SHAPE00880,46.10575,11.18402,261
SHAPE00880,46.105328,11.184093,262
SHAPE00880,46.105274,11.184101,263
SHAPE00880,46.105015,11.184107,264
SHAPE00880,46.104706,11.184018,265
SHAPE00880,46.104527,11.183928,266
SHAPE00880,46.10449,11.183901,267
SHAPE00880,46.10442,11.183857,268
SHAPE00880,46.10427,11.183758,269
SHAPE00880,46.1042,11.183711,270
SHAPE00880,46.104034,11.1837,271
SHAPE00880,46.10396,11.183732,272
SHAPE00880,46.103825,11.183902,273
SHAPE00880,46.103703,11.1841,274
SHAPE00880,46.103584,11.184344,275
SHAPE00880,46.103455,11.18474,276
SHAPE00880,46.103394,11.185061,277
SHAPE00880,46.10338,11.185168,278
SHAPE00880,46.103348,11.185242,279
SHAPE00880,46.1033,11.185324,280
SHAPE00880,46.103237,11.185312,281
SHAPE00880,46.103134,11.185293,282
SHAPE00880,46.1028,11.185155,283
SHAPE00880,46.102715,11.18512,284
SHAPE00880,46.102634,11.185151,285
SHAPE00880,46.10256,11.185206,286
SHAPE00880,46.101856,11.186127,287
SHAPE00880,46.101814,11.186183,288
SHAPE00880,46.10171,11.186317,289
SHAPE00880,46.10171,11.186317,290
SHAPE00880,46.10138,11.186756,291
SHAPE00880,46.101295,11.186878,292
SHAPE00880,46.10125,11.187064,293
SHAPE00880,46.10123,11.187195,294
SHAPE00880,46.101227,11.187253,295
SHAPE00880,46.10122,11.187346,296
SHAPE00880,46.101215,11.187692,297
SHAPE00880,46.10121,11.187766,298
SHAPE00880,46.101208,11.188083,299
SHAPE00880,46.101257,11.188354,300
SHAPE00880,46.101444,11.188796,301
SHAPE00880,46.101486,11.189017,302
SHAPE00880,46.101498,11.189102,303
SHAPE00880,46.101498,11.189342,304
SHAPE00880,46.10148,11.189629,305
SHAPE00880,46.101444,11.189747,306
SHAPE00880,46.10142,11.189827,307
SHAPE00880,46.101357,11.189946,308
SHAPE00880,46.10122,11.190038,309
SHAPE00880,46.10107,11.190029,310
SHAPE00880,46.100983,11.189989,311
SHAPE00880,46.100616,11.189696,312
SHAPE00880,46.100166,11.189439,313
SHAPE00880,46.099762,11.189095,314
SHAPE00880,46.099724,11.18907,315
SHAPE00880,46.09951,11.188972,316
SHAPE00880,46.099392,11.188947,317
SHAPE00880,46.09918,11.18892,318
SHAPE00880,46.098957,11.1889,319
SHAPE00880,46.098907,11.188895,320
SHAPE00880,46.098793,11.188904,321
SHAPE00880,46.098583,11.188972,322
SHAPE00880,46.09839,11.189074,323
SHAPE00880,46.098198,11.189235,324
SHAPE00880,46.097874,11.18971,325
SHAPE00880,46.097675,11.189835,326
SHAPE00880,46.09757,11.189858,327
SHAPE00880,46.097458,11.189853,328
SHAPE00880,46.09724,11.189753,329
SHAPE00880,46.09714,11.189664,330
SHAPE00880,46.09679,11.189205,331
SHAPE00880,46.09661,11.188973,332
SHAPE00880,46.096527,11.188902,333
SHAPE00880,46.096344,11.188822,334
SHAPE00880,46.09613,11.188831,335
SHAPE00880,46.095913,11.188878,336
SHAPE00880,46.09569,11.188967,337
SHAPE00880,46.09563,11.189,338
SHAPE00880,46.09454,11.189617,339
SHAPE00880,46.094337,11.189732,340
SHAPE00880,46.094154,11.189932,341
SHAPE00880,46.09407,11.190052,342
SHAPE00880,46.093864,11.190379,343
SHAPE00880,46.093704,11.190607,344
SHAPE00880,46.093704,11.190607,345
SHAPE00880,46.092632,11.192135,346
SHAPE00880,46.09256,11.192199,347
SHAPE00880,46.092503,11.192252,348
SHAPE00880,46.09244,11.192308,349
SHAPE00880,46.092228,11.192433,350
SHAPE00880,46.09142,11.192819,351
SHAPE00880,46.091225,11.192864,352
SHAPE00880,46.091167,11.192877,353
SHAPE00880,46.090797,11.192892,354
SHAPE00880,46.09068,11.192975,355
SHAPE00880,46.090584,11.19304,356
SHAPE00880,46.090477,11.19324,357
SHAPE00880,46.09047,11.193252,358
SHAPE00880,46.09047,11.193252,359
SHAPE00880,46.090427,11.193338,360
SHAPE00880,46.090374,11.193435,361
SHAPE00880,46.089996,11.194201,362
SHAPE00880,46.08993,11.194406,363
SHAPE00880,46.089916,11.194611,364
SHAPE00880,46.089954,11.195049,365
SHAPE00880,46.090027,11.195313,366
SHAPE00880,46.09029,11.196185,367
SHAPE00880,46.090694,11.196834,368
SHAPE00880,46.09076,11.196928,369
SHAPE00880,46.090996,11.196958,370
SHAPE00880,46.091015,11.19696,371
SHAPE00880,46.091015,11.19696,372
SHAPE00880,46.091164,11.196985,373
SHAPE00880,46.09141,11.197026,374
SHAPE00880,46.09144,11.197019,375
SHAPE00880,46.09159,11.196983,376
SHAPE00880,46.09184,11.196872,377
SHAPE00880,46.09202,11.1967,378
SHAPE00880,46.092155,11.196528,379
SHAPE00880,46.092293,11.196297,380
SHAPE00880,46.092422,11.196049,381
SHAPE00880,46.092472,11.195953,382
SHAPE00880,46.092533,11.195931,383
SHAPE00880,46.092632,11.195895,384
SHAPE00880,46.092766,11.195971,385
SHAPE00880,46.092903,11.196051,386
SHAPE00880,46.09323,11.196266,387
SHAPE00880,46.093452,11.196417,388
SHAPE00880,46.093563,11.196537,389
SHAPE00880,46.093662,11.196649,390
SHAPE00880,46.0937,11.196708,391
SHAPE00880,46.09385,11.196957,392
SHAPE00880,46.09386,11.196976,393
SHAPE00880,46.09386,11.196976,394
SHAPE00880,46.093925,11.197069,395
SHAPE00880,46.094093,11.197311,396
SHAPE00880,46.094154,11.197483,397
SHAPE00880,46.094234,11.198053,398
SHAPE00880,46.094307,11.198603,399
SHAPE00880,46.094307,11.198849,400
SHAPE00880,46.09425,11.199173,401
SHAPE00880,46.094204,11.199284,402
SHAPE00880,46.09411,11.199625,403
SHAPE00880,46.094093,11.199883,404
SHAPE00880,46.094097,11.199954,405
SHAPE00880,46.094124,11.200263,406
SHAPE00880,46.094204,11.20053,407
SHAPE00880,46.094254,11.200597,408
SHAPE00880,46.094254,11.200597,409
SHAPE00880,46.094204,11.20053,410
SHAPE00880,46.094124,11.200263,411
SHAPE00880,46.094097,11.199954,412
SHAPE00880,46.094093,11.199883,413
SHAPE00880,46.09411,11.199625,414
SHAPE00880,46.094204,11.199284,415
SHAPE00880,46.09425,11.199173,416
SHAPE00880,46.094307,11.198849,417
SHAPE00880,46.094307,11.198603,418
SHAPE00880,46.094234,11.198053,419
SHAPE00880,46.094154,11.197483,420
SHAPE00880,46.094093,11.197311,421
SHAPE00880,46.093925,11.197069,422
SHAPE00880,46.09386,11.196976,423
SHAPE00880,46.09385,11.196957,424
SHAPE00880,46.093758,11.196804,425
SHAPE00880,46.093758,11.196804,426
SHAPE00880,46.0937,11.196708,427
SHAPE00880,46.093662,11.196649,428
SHAPE00880,46.093563,11.196537,429
SHAPE00880,46.093452,11.196417,430
SHAPE00880,46.09323,11.196266,431
SHAPE00880,46.092903,11.196051,432
SHAPE00880,46.092766,11.195971,433
SHAPE00880,46.092632,11.195895,434
SHAPE00880,46.092533,11.195931,435
SHAPE00880,46.092472,11.195953,436
SHAPE00880,46.092422,11.196049,437
SHAPE00880,46.092293,11.196297,438
SHAPE00880,46.092155,11.196528,439
SHAPE00880,46.09202,11.1967,440
SHAPE00880,46.09184,11.196872,441
SHAPE00880,46.09159,11.196983,442
SHAPE00880,46.09144,11.197019,443
SHAPE00880,46.09141,11.197026,444
SHAPE00880,46.091164,11.196985,445
SHAPE00880,46.090996,11.196958,446
SHAPE00880,46.09076,11.196928,447
SHAPE00880,46.09076,11.197368,448
SHAPE00880,46.090755,11.197411,449
SHAPE00880,46.090755,11.197411,450
SHAPE00880,46.09076,11.197368,451
SHAPE00880,46.09076,11.196928,452
SHAPE00880,46.090652,11.196869,453
SHAPE00880,46.090508,11.196734,454
SHAPE00880,46.09027,11.196489,455
SHAPE00880,46.090042,11.196214,456
SHAPE00880,46.08986,11.19591,457
SHAPE00880,46.089725,11.195649,458
SHAPE00880,46.08956,11.195453,459
SHAPE00880,46.0893,11.195298,460
SHAPE00880,46.08901,11.195159,461
SHAPE00880,46.088833,11.195066,462
SHAPE00880,46.08852,11.194831,463
SHAPE00880,46.088326,11.194686,464
SHAPE00880,46.088135,11.194434,465
SHAPE00880,46.08813,11.194266,466
SHAPE00880,46.088146,11.193947,467
SHAPE00880,46.08818,11.193583,468
SHAPE00880,46.08819,11.193191,469
SHAPE00880,46.08817,11.192894,470
SHAPE00880,46.088055,11.192572,471
SHAPE00880,46.087963,11.192618,472
SHAPE00880,46.087822,11.192746,473
SHAPE00880,46.08758,11.192987,474
SHAPE00880,46.087307,11.193242,475
SHAPE00880,46.087208,11.193348,476
SHAPE00880,46.08719,11.193316,477
SHAPE00880,46.08714,11.193236,478
SHAPE00880,46.087143,11.192881,479
SHAPE00880,46.087166,11.192593,480
SHAPE00880,46.08722,11.192335,481
SHAPE00880,46.087284,11.192043,482
SHAPE00880,46.08726,11.191739,483
SHAPE00880,46.087353,11.191563,484
SHAPE00880,46.087852,11.190627,485
SHAPE00880,46.087852,11.190627,486
SHAPE00880,46.087982,11.190381,487
SHAPE00880,46.08811,11.190131,488
SHAPE00880,46.08814,11.190085,489
SHAPE00880,46.088177,11.190012,490
SHAPE00880,46.088497,11.189384,491
SHAPE00880,46.088547,11.189224,492
SHAPE00880,46.088585,11.189026,493
SHAPE00880,46.088726,11.187342,494
SHAPE00880,46.08885,11.186371,495
SHAPE00880,46.088837,11.186291,496
SHAPE00880,46.08881,11.186255,497
SHAPE00880,46.08895,11.186131,498
SHAPE00880,46.089104,11.185966,499
SHAPE00880,46.089153,11.185891,500
SHAPE00880,46.089252,11.1857,501
SHAPE00880,46.0893,11.185618,502
SHAPE00880,46.089317,11.185574,503
SHAPE00880,46.08937,11.185591,504
SHAPE00880,46.089424,11.185565,505
SHAPE00880,46.08946,11.185503,506
SHAPE00880,46.089466,11.185424,507
SHAPE00880,46.08955,11.185398,508
SHAPE00880,46.089672,11.185349,509
SHAPE00880,46.090046,11.185162,510
SHAPE00880,46.090065,11.185154,511
SHAPE00880,46.090065,11.185154,512
SHAPE00880,46.090446,11.184986,513
SHAPE00880,46.090477,11.184972,514
SHAPE00880,46.09075,11.184851,515
SHAPE00880,46.09078,11.184838,516
SHAPE00880,46.090977,11.184724,517
SHAPE00880,46.09128,11.184484,518
SHAPE00880,46.091675,11.184184,519
SHAPE00880,46.09177,11.184091,520
SHAPE00880,46.091846,11.183991,521
SHAPE00880,46.091908,11.183865,522
SHAPE00880,46.09192,11.183727,523
SHAPE00880,46.091908,11.183626,524
SHAPE00880,46.0919,11.183593,525
SHAPE00880,46.09183,11.183414,526
SHAPE00880,46.091805,11.183368,527
SHAPE00880,46.091827,11.183318,528
SHAPE00880,46.09188,11.183243,529
SHAPE00880,46.09191,11.183214,530
SHAPE00883,46.07695,11.274489,1
SHAPE00883,46.076958,11.274629,2
SHAPE00883,46.07695,11.274806,3
SHAPE00883,46.077606,11.275058,4
SHAPE00883,46.078556,11.275472,5
SHAPE00883,46.078674,11.275569,6
SHAPE00883,46.078724,11.275564,7
SHAPE00883,46.07875,11.275561,8
SHAPE00883,46.078808,11.275564,9
SHAPE00883,46.078926,11.275576,10
SHAPE00883,46.07899,11.275651,11
SHAPE00883,46.07903,11.275854,12
SHAPE00883,46.079075,11.276112,13
SHAPE00883,46.079197,11.276723,14
SHAPE00883,46.07937,11.27736,15
SHAPE00883,46.079407,11.277487,16
SHAPE00883,46.079456,11.277463,17
SHAPE00883,46.0797,11.277392,18
SHAPE00883,46.079735,11.277317,19
SHAPE00883,46.079792,11.276934,20
SHAPE00883,46.0799,11.276527,21
SHAPE00883,46.079945,11.276323,22
SHAPE00883,46.080067,11.275785,23
SHAPE00883,46.0801,11.275637,24
SHAPE00883,46.08018,11.275934,25
SHAPE00883,46.08018,11.275934,26
SHAPE00883,46.080475,11.277057,27
SHAPE00883,46.08089,11.278623,28
SHAPE00883,46.080914,11.278694,29
SHAPE00883,46.080982,11.278938,30
SHAPE00883,46.08106,11.279103,31
SHAPE00883,46.081177,11.279268,32
SHAPE00883,46.08133,11.279448,33
SHAPE00883,46.081497,11.279655,34
SHAPE00883,46.081867,11.280191,35
SHAPE00883,46.082043,11.280519,36
SHAPE00883,46.08223,11.280846,37
SHAPE00883,46.082413,11.281176,38
SHAPE00883,46.08252,11.281271,39
SHAPE00883,46.082638,11.281282,40
SHAPE00883,46.082745,11.281203,41
SHAPE00883,46.082806,11.281034,42
SHAPE00883,46.082836,11.280884,43
SHAPE00883,46.082916,11.278411,44
SHAPE00883,46.082993,11.27669,45
SHAPE00883,46.083088,11.276731,46
SHAPE00883,46.083305,11.276937,47
SHAPE00883,46.083496,11.277122,48
SHAPE00883,46.083637,11.277206,49
SHAPE00883,46.083786,11.277283,50
SHAPE00883,46.08385,11.277293,51
SHAPE00883,46.083904,11.277346,52
SHAPE00883,46.083946,11.277344,53
SHAPE00883,46.083958,11.277275,54
SHAPE00883,46.08396,11.277151,55
SHAPE00883,46.08397,11.27687,56
SHAPE00883,46.08454,11.277614,57
SHAPE00883,46.08457,11.277657,58
SHAPE00883,46.08457,11.277657,59
SHAPE00883,46.08486,11.278096,60
SHAPE00883,46.085194,11.279044,61
SHAPE00883,46.08525,11.27917,62
SHAPE00883,46.08536,11.279211,63
SHAPE00883,46.08544,11.279178,64
SHAPE00883,46.085487,11.279083,65
SHAPE00883,46.0855,11.279043,66
SHAPE00883,46.085514,11.278989,67
SHAPE00883,46.08538,11.278222,68
SHAPE00883,46.085243,11.277531,69
SHAPE00883,46.085133,11.276899,70
SHAPE00883,46.085087,11.276674,71
SHAPE00883,46.085068,11.276567,72
SHAPE00883,46.08508,11.276453,73
SHAPE00883,46.085133,11.27635,74
SHAPE00883,46.085197,11.2763,75
SHAPE00883,46.085262,11.276304,76
SHAPE00883,46.085327,11.276352,77
SHAPE00883,46.085407,11.276483,78
SHAPE00883,46.085785,11.277166,79
SHAPE00883,46.085873,11.277316,80
SHAPE00883,46.085957,11.27742,81
SHAPE00883,46.085983,11.277342,82
SHAPE00883,46.085938,11.277257,83
SHAPE00883,46.085888,11.277181,84
SHAPE00883,46.08582,11.277047,85
SHAPE00883,46.085625,11.276648,86
SHAPE00883,46.08547,11.276343,87
SHAPE00883,46.0854,11.276228,88
SHAPE00883,46.08536,11.276159,89
SHAPE00883,46.08536,11.276159,90
SHAPE00883,46.08533,11.276098,91
SHAPE00883,46.08526,11.27597,92
SHAPE00883,46.085194,11.27584,93
SHAPE00883,46.08511,11.27565,94
SHAPE00883,46.085014,11.275442,95
SHAPE00883,46.08493,11.275231,96
SHAPE00883,46.08478,11.274946,97
SHAPE00883,46.084614,11.274551,98
SHAPE00883,46.084534,11.274369,99
SHAPE00883,46.08445,11.274218,100
SHAPE00883,46.0843,11.273925,101
SHAPE00883,46.084137,11.273623,102
SHAPE00883,46.084034,11.273399,103
SHAPE00883,46.08393,11.273245,104
SHAPE00883,46.083797,11.27307,105
SHAPE00883,46.083824,11.272765,106
SHAPE00883,46.08395,11.272419,107
SHAPE00883,46.083862,11.272209,108
SHAPE00883,46.083683,11.272124,109
SHAPE00883,46.083424,11.272079,110
SHAPE00883,46.083256,11.272045,111
SHAPE00883,46.08315,11.271975,112
SHAPE00883,46.08306,11.27171,113
SHAPE00883,46.082836,11.270945,114
SHAPE00883,46.082584,11.270237,115
SHAPE00883,46.08253,11.27015,116
SHAPE00883,46.082428,11.269966,117
SHAPE00883,46.082394,11.269867,118
SHAPE00883,46.0824,11.269755,119
SHAPE00883,46.08243,11.269681,120
SHAPE00883,46.082497,11.269645,121
SHAPE00883,46.082592,11.269571,122
SHAPE00883,46.08263,11.269427,123
SHAPE00883,46.082615,11.26932,124
SHAPE00883,46.082554,11.269239,125
SHAPE00883,46.08237,11.269134,126
SHAPE00883,46.082077,11.268909,127
SHAPE00883,46.082043,11.26883,128
SHAPE00883,46.082043,11.26883,129
SHAPE00883,46.081905,11.268527,130
SHAPE00883,46.081806,11.268282,131
SHAPE00883,46.08146,11.26733,132
SHAPE00883,46.081146,11.266453,133
SHAPE00883,46.080967,11.266118,134
SHAPE00883,46.080883,11.265994,135
SHAPE00883,46.08074,11.265707,136
SHAPE00883,46.080708,11.265574,137
SHAPE00883,46.080627,11.265204,138
SHAPE00883,46.080597,11.265067,139
SHAPE00883,46.080578,11.264993,140
SHAPE00883,46.08056,11.26491,141
SHAPE00883,46.08056,11.264621,142
SHAPE00883,46.08056,11.264621,143
SHAPE00883,46.08056,11.264515,144
SHAPE00883,46.08051,11.264168,145
SHAPE00883,46.08045,11.263832,146
SHAPE00883,46.08035,11.26334,147
SHAPE00883,46.080273,11.263172,148
SHAPE00883,46.08017,11.262973,149
SHAPE00883,46.080135,11.262911,150
SHAPE00883,46.080006,11.262702,151
SHAPE00883,46.079987,11.262586,152
SHAPE00883,46.079895,11.262184,153
SHAPE00883,46.079834,11.262212,154
SHAPE00883,46.079834,11.262212,155
SHAPE00883,46.07977,11.26224,156
SHAPE00883,46.079712,11.261962,157
SHAPE00883,46.079647,11.261891,158
SHAPE00883,46.079628,11.261648,159
SHAPE00883,46.07962,11.261371,160
SHAPE00883,46.079605,11.261193,161
SHAPE00883,46.07936,11.260287,162
SHAPE00883,46.07932,11.260031,163
SHAPE00883,46.07931,11.259871,164
SHAPE00883,46.07931,11.259871,165
SHAPE00883,46.079308,11.259836,166
SHAPE00883,46.079227,11.259382,167
SHAPE00883,46.07911,11.258694,168
SHAPE00883,46.078945,11.257744,169
SHAPE00883,46.078846,11.257295,170
SHAPE00883,46.078606,11.256816,171
SHAPE00883,46.078506,11.256615,172
SHAPE00883,46.078396,11.256257,173
SHAPE00883,46.07833,11.256001,174
SHAPE00883,46.07801,11.254693,175
SHAPE00883,46.077766,11.254017,176
SHAPE00883,46.077442,11.253239,177
SHAPE00883,46.077118,11.252862,178
SHAPE00883,46.077038,11.252632,179
SHAPE00883,46.076958,11.252393,180
SHAPE00883,46.076763,11.25215,181
SHAPE00883,46.07658,11.251809,182
SHAPE00883,46.076412,11.25128,183
SHAPE00883,46.07624,11.250979,184
SHAPE00883,46.07619,11.250976,185
SHAPE00883,46.076122,11.25109,186
SHAPE00883,46.07608,11.251239,187
SHAPE00883,46.076023,11.251438,188
SHAPE00883,46.076015,11.251562,189
SHAPE00883,46.07601,11.251808,190
SHAPE00883,46.075962,11.251822,191
SHAPE00883,46.075954,11.25221,192
SHAPE00883,46.075928,11.252667,193
SHAPE00883,46.07586,11.252965,194
SHAPE00883,46.075794,11.253236,195
SHAPE00883,46.07574,11.253626,196
SHAPE00883,46.07569,11.253976,197
SHAPE00883,46.075672,11.254246,198
SHAPE00883,46.07567,11.254421,199
SHAPE00883,46.075684,11.254559,200
SHAPE00883,46.075638,11.254642,201
SHAPE00883,46.075592,11.25465,202
SHAPE00883,46.075554,11.254629,203
SHAPE00883,46.075497,11.254538,204
SHAPE00883,46.07548,11.254326,205
SHAPE00883,46.075462,11.254075,206
SHAPE00883,46.07537,11.253832,207
SHAPE00883,46.075314,11.253704,208
SHAPE00883,46.07482,11.253098,209
SHAPE00883,46.07482,11.253098,210
SHAPE00883,46.07465,11.252884,211
SHAPE00883,46.074627,11.252845,212
SHAPE00883,46.074566,11.252781,213
SHAPE00883,46.07436,11.252496,214
SHAPE00883,46.0743,11.252243,215
SHAPE00883,46.074238,11.251763,216
SHAPE00883,46.07418,11.251528,217
SHAPE00883,46.074097,11.251359,218
SHAPE00883,46.073994,11.251232,219
SHAPE00883,46.073803,11.251041,220
SHAPE00883,46.073685,11.250869,221
SHAPE00883,46.073605,11.250618,222
SHAPE00883,46.07358,11.250382,223
SHAPE00883,46.07358,11.249832,224
SHAPE00883,46.073536,11.249364,225
SHAPE00883,46.073383,11.248208,226
SHAPE00883,46.073383,11.247999,227
SHAPE00883,46.073425,11.247772,228
SHAPE00883,46.073536,11.24751,229
SHAPE00883,46.073555,11.247414,230
SHAPE00883,46.073505,11.247316,231
SHAPE00883,46.07342,11.24732,232
SHAPE00883,46.073368,11.247416,233
SHAPE00883,46.073353,11.247527,234
SHAPE00883,46.073307,11.247653,235
SHAPE00883,46.073242,11.247769,236
SHAPE00883,46.073135,11.247873,237
SHAPE00883,46.073036,11.247902,238
SHAPE00883,46.072903,11.247882,239
SHAPE00883,46.072727,11.247855,240
SHAPE00883,46.072704,11.247852,241
SHAPE00883,46.072704,11.247852,242
SHAPE00883,46.072685,11.247849,243
SHAPE00883,46.072342,11.247813,244
SHAPE00883,46.07227,11.24776,245
SHAPE00883,46.0722,11.247621,246
SHAPE00883,46.07218,11.247428,247
SHAPE00883,46.072098,11.246888,248
SHAPE00883,46.071507,11.247678,249
SHAPE00883,46.07125,11.247847,250
SHAPE00883,46.0708,11.247963,251
SHAPE00883,46.07058,11.248019,252
SHAPE00883,46.0703,11.248264,253
SHAPE00883,46.06984,11.248839,254
SHAPE00883,46.069595,11.249142,255
SHAPE00883,46.069466,11.249304,256
SHAPE00883,46.069027,11.249706,257
SHAPE00883,46.068935,11.249798,258
SHAPE00883,46.06867,11.250056,259
SHAPE00883,46.068523,11.250183,260
SHAPE00883,46.068027,11.250423,261
SHAPE00883,46.067825,11.250587,262
SHAPE00883,46.067715,11.250328,263
SHAPE00883,46.067627,11.25011,264
SHAPE00883,46.067627,11.25011,265
SHAPE00883,46.06761,11.250074,266
SHAPE00883,46.067596,11.25003,267
SHAPE00883,46.067333,11.249364,268
SHAPE00883,46.067276,11.249214,269
SHAPE00883,46.06715,11.24891,270
SHAPE00883,46.06713,11.248864,271
SHAPE00883,46.067074,11.248722,272
SHAPE00883,46.066944,11.248405,273
SHAPE00883,46.06668,11.247767,274
SHAPE00883,46.06663,11.247651,275
SHAPE00883,46.06652,11.247387,276
SHAPE00883,46.0665,11.247339,277
SHAPE00883,46.066475,11.247277,278
SHAPE00883,46.066296,11.246844,279
SHAPE00883,46.066296,11.246844,280
SHAPE00883,46.066204,11.246622,281
SHAPE00883,46.066174,11.246539,282
SHAPE00883,46.066025,11.246113,283
SHAPE00883,46.065926,11.245826,284
SHAPE00883,46.06591,11.245779,285
SHAPE00883,46.065903,11.245763,286
SHAPE00883,46.065865,11.245639,287
SHAPE00883,46.06561,11.244821,288
SHAPE00883,46.065567,11.244695,289
SHAPE00883,46.06549,11.244487,290
SHAPE00883,46.06523,11.243663,291
SHAPE00883,46.065132,11.243347,292
SHAPE00883,46.064976,11.242849,293
SHAPE00883,46.064938,11.242733,294
SHAPE00883,46.064774,11.242245,295
SHAPE00883,46.06474,11.242101,296
SHAPE00883,46.06478,11.242059,297
SHAPE00883,46.064804,11.241993,298
SHAPE00883,46.064804,11.241918,299
SHAPE00883,46.064907,11.241878,300
SHAPE00883,46.065315,11.241736,301
SHAPE00883,46.065582,11.241642,302
SHAPE00883,46.06585,11.241467,303
SHAPE00883,46.065983,11.241344,304
SHAPE00883,46.066097,11.241229,305
SHAPE00883,46.06633,11.240912,306
SHAPE00883,46.066525,11.241167,307
SHAPE00883,46.066635,11.241505,308
SHAPE00883,46.0667,11.241893,309
SHAPE00883,46.066765,11.242293,310
SHAPE00883,46.066868,11.242492,311
SHAPE00883,46.06696,11.242665,312
SHAPE00883,46.0672,11.242906,313
SHAPE00883,46.067245,11.242949,314
SHAPE00883,46.067287,11.242977,315
SHAPE00883,46.067596,11.24318,316
SHAPE00883,46.067596,11.24318,317
SHAPE00883,46.067287,11.242977,318
SHAPE00883,46.067245,11.242949,319
SHAPE00883,46.0672,11.242906,320
SHAPE00883,46.06696,11.242665,321
SHAPE00883,46.066868,11.242492,322
SHAPE00883,46.066765,11.242293,323
SHAPE00883,46.0667,11.241893,324
SHAPE00883,46.066635,11.241505,325
SHAPE00883,46.066525,11.241167,326
SHAPE00883,46.06633,11.240912,327
SHAPE00883,46.066097,11.241229,328
SHAPE00883,46.065983,11.241344,329
SHAPE00883,46.06585,11.241467,330
SHAPE00883,46.065582,11.241642,331
SHAPE00883,46.065315,11.241736,332
SHAPE00883,46.064907,11.241878,333
SHAPE00883,46.064804,11.241918,334
SHAPE00883,46.06478,11.241863,335
SHAPE00883,46.064747,11.241826,336
SHAPE00883,46.0647,11.241815,337
SHAPE00883,46.06466,11.241831,338
SHAPE00883,46.06463,11.241865,339
SHAPE00883,46.06461,11.241914,340
SHAPE00883,46.064606,11.241969,341
SHAPE00883,46.064613,11.242023,342
SHAPE00883,46.064503,11.242031,343
SHAPE00883,46.06444,11.242049,344
SHAPE00883,46.06444,11.242049,345
SHAPE00883,46.063866,11.242216,346
SHAPE00883,46.063736,11.24192,347
SHAPE00883,46.06353,11.241429,348
SHAPE00883,46.06324,11.240753,349
SHAPE00883,46.062984,11.240161,350
SHAPE00883,46.062923,11.240018,351
SHAPE00883,46.062904,11.239969,352
SHAPE00883,46.062874,11.23989,353
SHAPE00883,46.06243,11.238805,354
SHAPE00883,46.06234,11.238584,355
SHAPE00883,46.062305,11.238499,356
SHAPE00883,46.062057,11.237893,357
SHAPE00883,46.061993,11.237733,358
SHAPE00883,46.06194,11.237602,359
SHAPE00883,46.06183,11.237756,360
SHAPE00883,46.061745,11.237867,361
SHAPE00883,46.06162,11.237919,362
SHAPE00883,46.061527,11.238013,363
SHAPE00883,46.06147,11.238097,364
SHAPE00883,46.06143,11.23808,365
SHAPE00883,46.0614,11.238034,366
SHAPE00883,46.061375,11.237986,367
SHAPE00883,46.061317,11.237888,368
SHAPE00883,46.061382,11.237781,369
SHAPE00883,46.061466,11.237639,370
SHAPE00883,46.061512,11.237565,371
SHAPE00883,46.061512,11.237565,372
SHAPE00883,46.061577,11.237457,373
SHAPE00883,46.06161,11.237409,374
SHAPE00883,46.061707,11.237317,375
SHAPE00883,46.061752,11.237318,376
SHAPE00883,46.061783,11.237307,377
SHAPE00883,46.06181,11.237285,378
SHAPE00883,46.061832,11.237254,379
SHAPE00883,46.06185,11.237218,380
SHAPE00883,46.061863,11.237166,381
SHAPE00883,46.061867,11.237108,382
SHAPE00883,46.061855,11.23706,383
SHAPE00883,46.06184,11.237015,384
SHAPE00883,46.061855,11.236913,385
SHAPE00883,46.061916,11.236677,386
SHAPE00883,46.061943,11.236605,387
SHAPE00883,46.06198,11.236499,388
SHAPE00883,46.06204,11.236337,389
SHAPE00883,46.062084,11.236208,390
SHAPE00883,46.06219,11.235899,391
SHAPE00883,46.062466,11.235072,392
SHAPE00883,46.062614,11.234642,393
SHAPE00883,46.062653,11.234532,394
SHAPE00883,46.062893,11.233699,395
SHAPE00883,46.063007,11.233336,396
SHAPE00883,46.063038,11.233221,397
SHAPE00883,46.06321,11.232631,398
SHAPE00883,46.063293,11.232301,399
SHAPE00883,46.06335,11.232156,400
SHAPE00883,46.063374,11.232106,401
SHAPE00883,46.063488,11.231814,402
SHAPE00883,46.06353,11.231704,403
SHAPE00883,46.06362,11.231513,404
SHAPE00884,46.039326,11.299887,1
SHAPE00884,46.039318,11.299914,2
SHAPE00884,46.03927,11.300072,3
SHAPE00884,46.039402,11.300198,4
SHAPE00884,46.039486,11.300336,5
SHAPE00884,46.039516,11.300621,6
SHAPE00884,46.039566,11.30084,7
SHAPE00884,46.039608,11.300956,8
SHAPE00884,46.039677,11.301024,9
SHAPE00884,46.03977,11.301083,10
SHAPE00884,46.039917,11.301152,11
SHAPE00884,46.04002,11.301239,12
SHAPE00884,46.040146,11.301355,13
SHAPE00884,46.040306,11.301507,14
SHAPE00884,46.040577,11.301776,15
SHAPE00884,46.040703,11.301997,16
SHAPE00884,46.040737,11.302237,17
SHAPE00884,46.040787,11.302538,18
SHAPE00884,46.040806,11.30274,19
SHAPE00884,46.040794,11.302905,20
SHAPE00884,46.04073,11.303141,21
SHAPE00884,46.04062,11.303359,22
SHAPE00884,46.040546,11.303629,23
SHAPE00884,46.040543,11.303853,24
SHAPE00884,46.040607,11.304043,25
SHAPE00884,46.04071,11.304287,26
SHAPE00884,46.04079,11.304452,27
SHAPE00884,46.040806,11.304726,28
SHAPE00884,46.04083,11.304962,29
SHAPE00884,46.04087,11.305125,30
SHAPE00884,46.040916,11.305177,31
SHAPE00884,46.04097,11.30516,32
SHAPE00884,46.041004,11.305074,33
SHAPE00884,46.041004,11.304949,34
SHAPE00884,46.04096,11.304519,35
SHAPE00884,46.04095,11.304385,36
SHAPE00884,46.040924,11.304081,37
SHAPE00884,46.040936,11.30392,38
SHAPE00884,46.040974,11.303709,39
SHAPE00884,46.04106,11.303619,40
SHAPE00884,46.041164,11.303637,41
SHAPE00884,46.04124,11.303725,42
SHAPE00884,46.041283,11.303941,43
SHAPE00884,46.041275,11.304214,44
SHAPE00884,46.041267,11.304317,45
SHAPE00884,46.041275,11.304541,46
SHAPE00884,46.04131,11.304845,47
SHAPE00884,46.04142,11.305171,48
SHAPE00884,46.04152,11.305467,49
SHAPE00884,46.04165,11.305927,50
SHAPE00884,46.041668,11.306069,51
SHAPE00884,46.041664,11.306246,52
SHAPE00884,46.041653,11.306363,53
SHAPE00884,46.041504,11.306891,54
SHAPE00884,46.0414,11.307233,55
SHAPE00884,46.041336,11.307473,56
SHAPE00884,46.041306,11.307611,57
SHAPE00884,46.04129,11.307729,58
SHAPE00884,46.0413,11.307836,59
SHAPE00884,46.04132,11.307914,60
SHAPE00884,46.041363,11.308024,61
SHAPE00884,46.041412,11.308223,62
SHAPE00884,46.041435,11.308325,63
SHAPE00884,46.041443,11.308437,64
SHAPE00884,46.041447,11.30859,65
SHAPE00884,46.0414,11.308775,66
SHAPE00884,46.04133,11.308944,67
SHAPE00884,46.0413,11.309085,68
SHAPE00884,46.041313,11.309161,69
SHAPE00884,46.041332,11.309236,70
SHAPE00884,46.041355,11.309287,71
SHAPE00884,46.041405,11.309366,72
SHAPE00884,46.041466,11.309572,73
SHAPE00884,46.0415,11.309734,74
SHAPE00884,46.0415,11.309734,75
SHAPE00884,46.041534,11.309899,76
SHAPE00884,46.041584,11.310351,77
SHAPE00884,46.0416,11.31056,78
SHAPE00884,46.04161,11.310672,79
SHAPE00884,46.04165,11.310771,80
SHAPE00884,46.042015,11.311208,81
SHAPE00884,46.042168,11.311616,82
SHAPE00884,46.042362,11.312203,83
SHAPE00884,46.04238,11.312421,84
SHAPE00884,46.042377,11.312607,85
SHAPE00884,46.04237,11.312716,86
SHAPE00884,46.04236,11.313109,87
SHAPE00884,46.042458,11.313557,88
SHAPE00884,46.04251,11.313955,89
SHAPE00884,46.042503,11.314208,90
SHAPE00884,46.042137,11.315442,91
SHAPE00884,46.042076,11.31566,92
SHAPE00884,46.041996,11.316051,93
SHAPE00884,46.041958,11.316549,94
SHAPE00884,46.04195,11.316641,95
SHAPE00884,46.041935,11.31689,96
SHAPE00884,46.04195,11.317069,97
SHAPE00884,46.04195,11.317069,98
SHAPE00884,46.04202,11.317483,99
SHAPE00884,46.042084,11.317708,100
SHAPE00884,46.0421,11.317889,101
SHAPE00884,46.04211,11.318089,102
SHAPE00884,46.04208,11.318261,103
SHAPE00884,46.041992,11.318659,104
SHAPE00884,46.041935,11.318893,105
SHAPE00884,46.041874,11.319035,106
SHAPE00884,46.041653,11.319313,107
SHAPE00884,46.041588,11.319416,108
SHAPE00884,46.041508,11.319638,109
SHAPE00884,46.041393,11.320015,110
SHAPE00884,46.04135,11.320233,111
SHAPE00884,46.041336,11.320482,112
SHAPE00884,46.041336,11.320758,113
SHAPE00884,46.04132,11.320911,114
SHAPE00884,46.041275,11.321011,115
SHAPE00884,46.04101,11.321332,116
SHAPE00884,46.040695,11.321655,117
SHAPE00884,46.040638,11.321788,118
SHAPE00884,46.040607,11.322199,119
SHAPE00884,46.040478,11.322885,120
SHAPE00884,46.040375,11.323284,121
SHAPE00884,46.040222,11.32369,122
SHAPE00884,46.04021,11.323974,123
SHAPE00884,46.040222,11.324254,124
SHAPE00884,46.04035,11.324977,125
SHAPE00884,46.040394,11.325226,126
SHAPE00884,46.040386,11.325371,127
SHAPE00884,46.040226,11.325673,128
SHAPE00884,46.04011,11.32583,129
SHAPE00884,46.03998,11.325948,130
SHAPE00884,46.039936,11.326052,131
SHAPE00884,46.039913,11.326172,132
SHAPE00884,46.0398,11.327037,133
SHAPE00884,46.03979,11.327109,134
SHAPE00884,46.03973,11.327368,135
SHAPE00884,46.039593,11.327638,136
SHAPE00884,46.03925,11.328009,137
SHAPE00884,46.039112,11.328227,138
SHAPE00884,46.038864,11.328753,139
SHAPE00884,46.038677,11.329276,140
SHAPE00884,46.0386,11.329687,141
SHAPE00884,46.03859,11.330814,142
SHAPE00884,46.038692,11.331286,143
SHAPE00884,46.038868,11.33187,144
SHAPE00884,46.03891,11.332026,145
SHAPE00884,46.03899,11.332316,146
SHAPE00884,46.039036,11.332547,147
SHAPE00884,46.03899,11.332831,148
SHAPE00884,46.038948,11.333223,149
SHAPE00884,46.038803,11.333409,150
SHAPE00884,46.038692,11.333647,151
SHAPE00884,46.0386,11.334033,152
SHAPE00884,46.038635,11.334507,153
SHAPE00884,46.03865,11.334677,154
SHAPE00884,46.0386,11.335037,155
SHAPE00884,46.038494,11.335548,156
SHAPE00884,46.03847,11.335664,157
SHAPE00884,46.03835,11.336156,158
SHAPE00884,46.038177,11.336553,159
SHAPE00884,46.038155,11.336608,160
SHAPE00884,46.038006,11.33684,161
SHAPE00884,46.037933,11.337177,162
SHAPE00884,46.037918,11.337252,163
SHAPE00884,46.0379,11.337509,164
SHAPE00884,46.03816,11.338372,165
SHAPE00884,46.03821,11.338932,166
SHAPE00884,46.03838,11.340041,167
SHAPE00884,46.038742,11.340524,168
SHAPE00884,46.038826,11.3408,169
SHAPE00884,46.038853,11.341105,170
SHAPE00884,46.039066,11.341395,171
SHAPE00884,46.039135,11.341799,172
SHAPE00884,46.039196,11.34217,173
SHAPE00884,46.039364,11.342757,174
SHAPE00884,46.039516,11.343276,175
SHAPE00884,46.03956,11.343744,176
SHAPE00884,46.03958,11.343871,177
SHAPE00884,46.03962,11.344072,178
SHAPE00884,46.039753,11.344601,179
SHAPE00884,46.04017,11.345077,180
SHAPE00884,46.04031,11.345318,181
SHAPE00884,46.04065,11.346065,182
SHAPE00884,46.04092,11.346546,183
SHAPE00884,46.041096,11.346771,184
SHAPE00884,46.04135,11.347073,185
SHAPE00884,46.04142,11.347162,186
SHAPE00884,46.04144,11.347271,187
SHAPE00884,46.041393,11.347341,188
SHAPE00884,46.041317,11.347232,189
SHAPE00884,46.041225,11.347079,190
SHAPE00884,46.04105,11.346919,191
SHAPE00884,46.04092,11.346915,192
SHAPE00884,46.040524,11.347068,193
SHAPE00884,46.040306,11.347169,194
SHAPE00884,46.04014,11.34712,195
SHAPE00884,46.03982,11.346898,196
SHAPE00884,46.039593,11.346633,197
SHAPE00884,46.039368,11.346187,198
SHAPE00884,46.039093,11.345736,199
SHAPE00884,46.03886,11.34538,200
SHAPE00884,46.038597,11.345079,201
SHAPE00884,46.03851,11.344953,202
SHAPE00884,46.038383,11.344773,203
SHAPE00884,46.038223,11.344509,204
SHAPE00884,46.037807,11.343946,205
SHAPE00884,46.037533,11.343523,206
SHAPE00884,46.037395,11.343109,207
SHAPE00884,46.03695,11.342776,208
SHAPE00884,46.036602,11.342154,209
SHAPE00884,46.036133,11.342085,210
SHAPE00884,46.035812,11.341815,211
SHAPE00884,46.03556,11.341462,212
SHAPE00884,46.035385,11.341131,213
SHAPE00884,46.035255,11.340411,214
SHAPE00884,46.0351,11.340025,215
SHAPE00884,46.034832,11.33945,216
SHAPE00884,46.034657,11.338797,217
SHAPE00884,46.034626,11.338367,218
SHAPE00884,46.034626,11.337835,219
SHAPE00884,46.03458,11.337552,220
SHAPE00884,46.03452,11.337406,221
SHAPE00884,46.03442,11.33744,222
SHAPE00884,46.034355,11.337568,223
SHAPE00884,46.034298,11.33781,224
SHAPE00884,46.03426,11.338239,225
SHAPE00884,46.03424,11.338793,226
SHAPE00884,46.03427,11.339128,227
SHAPE00884,46.03428,11.339251,228
SHAPE00884,46.03421,11.339655,229
SHAPE00884,46.03414,11.340098,230
SHAPE00884,46.034153,11.340227,231
SHAPE00884,46.034187,11.340603,232
SHAPE00884,46.034195,11.340811,233
SHAPE00884,46.034218,11.341078,234
SHAPE00884,46.03425,11.341531,235
SHAPE00884,46.034206,11.341809,236
SHAPE00884,46.03415,11.342084,237
SHAPE00884,46.034122,11.342359,238
SHAPE00884,46.03413,11.342628,239
SHAPE00884,46.034107,11.342737,240
SHAPE00884,46.03399,11.342748,241
SHAPE00884,46.03385,11.342512,242
SHAPE00884,46.033768,11.341858,243
SHAPE00884,46.03378,11.341262,244
SHAPE00884,46.03348,11.340728,245
SHAPE00884,46.033287,11.340127,246
SHAPE00884,46.03321,11.339724,247
SHAPE00884,46.033108,11.338608,248
SHAPE00884,46.033077,11.337981,249
SHAPE00884,46.033005,11.337578,250
SHAPE00884,46.032887,11.337492,251
SHAPE00884,46.03281,11.337638,252
SHAPE00884,46.03275,11.338041,253
SHAPE00884,46.03261,11.338968,254
SHAPE00884,46.032642,11.339944,255
SHAPE00884,46.03264,11.340476,256
SHAPE00884,46.03247,11.341199,257
SHAPE00884,46.032383,11.34212,258
SHAPE00884,46.03244,11.342686,259
SHAPE00884,46.03238,11.342799,260
SHAPE00884,46.032284,11.342788,261
SHAPE00884,46.032146,11.342553,262
SHAPE00884,46.032043,11.342409,263
SHAPE00884,46.031963,11.342188,264
SHAPE00884,46.03192,11.342099,265
SHAPE00884,46.031845,11.342028,266
SHAPE00884,46.031845,11.342028,267
SHAPE00884,46.031612,11.341924,268
SHAPE00884,46.03153,11.341921,269
SHAPE00884,46.031403,11.341934,270
SHAPE00884,46.031284,11.341861,271
SHAPE00884,46.031242,11.341457,272
SHAPE00884,46.03106,11.340908,273
SHAPE00884,46.03039,11.33893,274
SHAPE00884,46.0302,11.338557,275
SHAPE00884,46.03013,11.338247,276
SHAPE00884,46.030125,11.338001,277
SHAPE00884,46.030262,11.337528,278
SHAPE00884,46.03029,11.337452,279
SHAPE00884,46.030243,11.336671,280
SHAPE00884,46.03024,11.336521,281
SHAPE00884,46.030193,11.336388,282
SHAPE00884,46.03013,11.336262,283
SHAPE00884,46.02996,11.336054,284
SHAPE00884,46.029865,11.335867,285
SHAPE00884,46.029823,11.335687,286
SHAPE00884,46.029846,11.335577,287
SHAPE00884,46.02992,11.335431,288
SHAPE00884,46.029984,11.335265,289
SHAPE00884,46.029987,11.335075,290
SHAPE00884,46.02996,11.334955,291
SHAPE00884,46.029938,11.33484,292
SHAPE00884,46.02986,11.334572,293
SHAPE00884,46.029823,11.334238,294
SHAPE00884,46.029743,11.333871,295
SHAPE00884,46.029682,11.33369,296
SHAPE00884,46.029667,11.333658,297
SHAPE00884,46.029552,11.333597,298
SHAPE00884,46.029552,11.333597,299
SHAPE00884,46.02951,11.333574,300
SHAPE00884,46.029408,11.333525,301
SHAPE00884,46.029305,11.333401,302
SHAPE00884,46.029236,11.333258,303
SHAPE00884,46.029118,11.333042,304
SHAPE00884,46.028988,11.332986,305
SHAPE00884,46.02891,11.333001,306
SHAPE00884,46.028904,11.333116,307
SHAPE00884,46.02896,11.333261,308
SHAPE00884,46.028965,11.333489,309
SHAPE00884,46.028942,11.333729,310
SHAPE00884,46.028904,11.333934,311
SHAPE00884,46.028854,11.334058,312
SHAPE00884,46.028786,11.33406,313
SHAPE00884,46.028736,11.333951,314
SHAPE00884,46.028713,11.333706,315
SHAPE00884,46.02867,11.333514,316
SHAPE00884,46.028572,11.333428,317
SHAPE00884,46.028416,11.33342,318
SHAPE00884,46.028286,11.333446,319
SHAPE00884,46.02818,11.333364,320
SHAPE00884,46.0281,11.333222,321
SHAPE00884,46.02798,11.333106,322
SHAPE00884,46.027817,11.333037,323
SHAPE00884,46.027695,11.332945,324
SHAPE00884,46.027603,11.33282,325
SHAPE00884,46.02754,11.332583,326
SHAPE00884,46.02748,11.332074,327
SHAPE00884,46.027344,11.331429,328
SHAPE00884,46.027306,11.330943,329
SHAPE00884,46.027233,11.330421,330
SHAPE00884,46.027092,11.329657,331
SHAPE00884,46.02703,11.329243,332
SHAPE00884,46.026962,11.328797,333
SHAPE00884,46.026928,11.328424,334
SHAPE00884,46.026928,11.328122,335
SHAPE00884,46.02694,11.327868,336
SHAPE00884,46.0269,11.327688,337
SHAPE00884,46.02684,11.327527,338
SHAPE00884,46.026764,11.327083,339
SHAPE00884,46.02672,11.326705,340
SHAPE00884,46.026653,11.326375,341
SHAPE00884,46.026596,11.326037,342
SHAPE00884,46.02658,11.325766,343
SHAPE00884,46.026592,11.325479,344
SHAPE00884,46.026558,11.325162,345
SHAPE00884,46.026512,11.324789,346
SHAPE00884,46.026485,11.324718,347
SHAPE00884,46.026375,11.324596,348
SHAPE00884,46.02618,11.324408,349
SHAPE00884,46.02598,11.324168,350
SHAPE00884,46.02592,11.324116,351
SHAPE00884,46.025574,11.323878,352
SHAPE00884,46.02535,11.323691,353
SHAPE00884,46.025112,11.323592,354
SHAPE00884,46.025074,11.323505,355
SHAPE00884,46.025097,11.323395,356
SHAPE00884,46.025158,11.323317,357
SHAPE00884,46.02534,11.323067,358
SHAPE00884,46.025578,11.322771,359
SHAPE00884,46.025684,11.322633,360
SHAPE00884,46.025772,11.322505,361
SHAPE00884,46.02576,11.32234,362
SHAPE00884,46.02563,11.322019,363
SHAPE00884,46.02556,11.321883,364
SHAPE00884,46.02546,11.321759,365
SHAPE00884,46.025368,11.321689,366
SHAPE00884,46.025257,11.32165,367
SHAPE00884,46.025166,11.321622,368
SHAPE00884,46.02507,11.321569,369
SHAPE00884,46.02477,11.321279,370
SHAPE00884,46.02465,11.321177,371
SHAPE00884,46.024586,11.321109,372
SHAPE00884,46.024544,11.321041,373
SHAPE00884,46.024483,11.320808,374
SHAPE00884,46.024445,11.320578,375
SHAPE00884,46.024433,11.320304,376
SHAPE00884,46.024426,11.320193,377
SHAPE00884,46.024384,11.320133,378
SHAPE00884,46.0242,11.320045,379
SHAPE00884,46.02397,11.320114,380
SHAPE00884,46.02373,11.320316,381
SHAPE00884,46.0236,11.320446,382
SHAPE00884,46.023354,11.320671,383
SHAPE00884,46.023212,11.320671,384
SHAPE00884,46.02315,11.320515,385
SHAPE00884,46.02308,11.320246,386
SHAPE00884,46.02307,11.319875,387
SHAPE00884,46.022923,11.319215,388
SHAPE00884,46.022865,11.318899,389
SHAPE00884,46.0228,11.318545,390
SHAPE00884,46.022778,11.318288,391
SHAPE00884,46.022823,11.318069,392
SHAPE00884,46.022903,11.31783,393
SHAPE00884,46.02298,11.317617,394
SHAPE00884,46.022995,11.317511,395
SHAPE00884,46.022995,11.31743,396
SHAPE00884,46.02294,11.317347,397
SHAPE00884,46.02286,11.317322,398
SHAPE00884,46.022682,11.317307,399
SHAPE00884,46.02249,11.317286,400
SHAPE00884,46.022247,11.317249,401
SHAPE00884,46.022125,11.317176,402
SHAPE00884,46.02204,11.317035,403
SHAPE00884,46.02199,11.316846,404
SHAPE00884,46.02197,11.316648,405
SHAPE00884,46.021927,11.316452,406
SHAPE00884,46.021862,11.316163,407
SHAPE00884,46.021744,11.315685,408
SHAPE00884,46.02165,11.31533,409
SHAPE00884,46.02159,11.31502,410
SHAPE00884,46.0216,11.314749,411
SHAPE00884,46.021683,11.3146,412
SHAPE00884,46.021793,11.314435,413
SHAPE00884,46.021862,11.314301,414
SHAPE00884,46.021904,11.314188,415
SHAPE00884,46.02188,11.314109,416
SHAPE00884,46.021824,11.314092,417
SHAPE00884,46.021774,11.314144,418
SHAPE00884,46.02171,11.314322,419
SHAPE00884,46.021538,11.31457,420
SHAPE00884,46.02147,11.314629,421
SHAPE00884,46.021427,11.314566,422
SHAPE00884,46.021454,11.314505,423
SHAPE00884,46.021538,11.314342,424
SHAPE00884,46.02154,11.314157,425
SHAPE00884,46.02153,11.313936,426
SHAPE00884,46.021557,11.313807,427
SHAPE00884,46.021633,11.313736,428
SHAPE00884,46.02178,11.313703,429
SHAPE00884,46.021957,11.313664,430
SHAPE00884,46.022266,11.313399,431
SHAPE00884,46.02261,11.313142,432
SHAPE00884,46.022842,11.312936,433
SHAPE00884,46.02308,11.312793,434
SHAPE00884,46.023384,11.31268,435
SHAPE00884,46.023605,11.312603,436
SHAPE00884,46.023758,11.312638,437
SHAPE00884,46.023888,11.312633,438
SHAPE00884,46.02403,11.312624,439
SHAPE00884,46.024143,11.312541,440
SHAPE00884,46.024235,11.312452,441
SHAPE00884,46.024364,11.312308,442
SHAPE00884,46.024593,11.312215,443
SHAPE00884,46.024803,11.312047,444
SHAPE00884,46.024963,11.311977,445
SHAPE00884,46.02525,11.31194,446
SHAPE00884,46.025417,11.311856,447
SHAPE00884,46.02553,11.311713,448
SHAPE00884,46.02555,11.311584,449
SHAPE00884,46.02553,11.311481,450
SHAPE00884,46.02547,11.311389,451
SHAPE00884,46.02543,11.311387,452
SHAPE00884,46.02537,11.311409,453
SHAPE00884,46.025204,11.311529,454
SHAPE00884,46.02505,11.311572,455
SHAPE00884,46.024956,11.311515,456
SHAPE00884,46.024906,11.311385,457
SHAPE00884,46.02482,11.311255,458
SHAPE00884,46.02472,11.311231,459
SHAPE00884,46.02461,11.311279,460
SHAPE00884,46.024345,11.311434,461
SHAPE00884,46.02426,11.311434,462
SHAPE00884,46.024216,11.311361,463
SHAPE00884,46.02419,11.311189,464
SHAPE00884,46.024136,11.31108,465
SHAPE00884,46.02407,11.311055,466
SHAPE00884,46.023956,11.311068,467
SHAPE00884,46.023685,11.31111,468
SHAPE00884,46.02359,11.311124,469
SHAPE00884,46.02324,11.311094,470
SHAPE00884,46.0228,11.310949,471
SHAPE00884,46.02234,11.310841,472
SHAPE00884,46.021976,11.310665,473
SHAPE00884,46.021927,11.310628,474
SHAPE00884,46.021824,11.310478,475
SHAPE00884,46.021782,11.310472,476
SHAPE00884,46.021446,11.310492,477
SHAPE00884,46.02089,11.31043,478
SHAPE00884,46.01998,11.31027,479
SHAPE00884,46.019836,11.310287,480
SHAPE00884,46.01969,11.310373,481
SHAPE00884,46.019573,11.31052,482
SHAPE00884,46.01942,11.310785,483
SHAPE00884,46.019325,11.310922,484
SHAPE00884,46.0192,11.311017,485
SHAPE00884,46.01868,11.311129,486
SHAPE00884,46.0184,11.311189,487
SHAPE00884,46.01812,11.311308,488
SHAPE00884,46.0179,11.311475,489
SHAPE00884,46.017654,11.3117,490
SHAPE00884,46.017387,11.311948,491
SHAPE00884,46.01716,11.312294,492
SHAPE00884,46.016968,11.31266,493
SHAPE00884,46.016735,11.31321,494
SHAPE00884,46.016575,11.313765,495
SHAPE00884,46.01657,11.314137,496
SHAPE00884,46.01661,11.31456,497
SHAPE00884,46.01659,11.314695,498
SHAPE00884,46.016533,11.314787,499
SHAPE00884,46.016457,11.31485,500
SHAPE00884,46.01638,11.314848,501
SHAPE00884,46.016266,11.314764,502
SHAPE00884,46.01617,11.314659,503
SHAPE00884,46.01613,11.314508,504
SHAPE00884,46.01614,11.314358,505
SHAPE00884,46.01614,11.314358,506
SHAPE00884,46.016148,11.314252,507
SHAPE00884,46.01622,11.313789,508
SHAPE00884,46.016308,11.313313,509
SHAPE00884,46.01638,11.312913,510
SHAPE00884,46.01647,11.312566,511
SHAPE00884,46.016594,11.312197,512
SHAPE00884,46.016712,11.311819,513
SHAPE00884,46.016933,11.31112,514
SHAPE00884,46.016956,11.310738,515
SHAPE00884,46.016937,11.310506,516
SHAPE00884,46.016853,11.310178,517
SHAPE00884,46.016747,11.309926,518
SHAPE00884,46.01661,11.309612,519
SHAPE00884,46.01616,11.308564,520
SHAPE00884,46.016064,11.3082,521
SHAPE00884,46.016018,11.307885,522
SHAPE00884,46.015984,11.307026,523
SHAPE00884,46.015926,11.30596,524
SHAPE00884,46.015884,11.305099,525
SHAPE00884,46.01588,11.305049,526
SHAPE00884,46.01586,11.304614,527
SHAPE00884,46.01586,11.304309,528
SHAPE00884,46.015953,11.303999,529
SHAPE00884,46.016277,11.303383,530
SHAPE00884,46.016308,11.303354,531
SHAPE00884,46.01628,11.303317,532
SHAPE00884,46.016254,11.30313,533
SHAPE00884,46.016193,11.302859,534
SHAPE00884,46.016113,11.302532,535
SHAPE00884,46.01604,11.302248,536
SHAPE00884,46.015965,11.302014,537
SHAPE00884,46.015835,11.301712,538
SHAPE00884,46.015636,11.301333,539
SHAPE00884,46.01542,11.300963,540
SHAPE00884,46.015182,11.300632,541
SHAPE00884,46.01506,11.300456,542
SHAPE00884,46.014698,11.300006,543
SHAPE00884,46.01448,11.299732,544
SHAPE00884,46.014313,11.299547,545
SHAPE00884,46.013664,11.298779,546
SHAPE00884,46.012966,11.297895,547
SHAPE00884,46.013046,11.297771,548
SHAPE00884,46.01312,11.29766,549
SHAPE00884,46.01319,11.297546,550
SHAPE00884,46.013226,11.297453,551
SHAPE00884,46.013294,11.297397,552
SHAPE00884,46.01365,11.297117,553
SHAPE00884,46.013756,11.297032,554
SHAPE00884,46.013905,11.296915,555
SHAPE00884,46.01405,11.296798,556
SHAPE00884,46.01406,11.296816,557
SHAPE00884,46.01408,11.296827,558
SHAPE00884,46.01415,11.296826,559
SHAPE00884,46.01415,11.296826,560
SHAPE00884,46.01408,11.296827,561
SHAPE00884,46.01406,11.296816,562
SHAPE00884,46.01405,11.296798,563
SHAPE00884,46.013905,11.296915,564
SHAPE00884,46.013756,11.297032,565
SHAPE00884,46.01365,11.297117,566
SHAPE00884,46.013294,11.297397,567
SHAPE00884,46.013226,11.297453,568
SHAPE00884,46.01318,11.297269,569
SHAPE00884,46.013157,11.296904,570
SHAPE00884,46.013073,11.296855,571
SHAPE00884,46.012985,11.296805,572
SHAPE00884,46.01283,11.29669,573
SHAPE00884,46.012733,11.296538,574
SHAPE00884,46.012302,11.295814,575
SHAPE00884,46.012257,11.295732,576
SHAPE00884,46.012184,11.295584,577
SHAPE00884,46.01204,11.295259,578
SHAPE00884,46.012028,11.295191,579
SHAPE00884,46.011986,11.295008,580
SHAPE00884,46.011925,11.294953,581
SHAPE00884,46.011845,11.294958,582
SHAPE00884,46.011826,11.294991,583
SHAPE00884,46.0118,11.295028,584
SHAPE00884,46.011765,11.295081,585
SHAPE00884,46.011703,11.295167,586
SHAPE00884,46.0117,11.295173,587
SHAPE00884,46.011677,11.295213,588
SHAPE00884,46.01156,11.295382,589
SHAPE00884,46.011517,11.295481,590
SHAPE00884,46.011436,11.295613,591
SHAPE00884,46.01132,11.296,592
SHAPE00884,46.011208,11.29655,593
SHAPE00884,46.011177,11.29684,594
SHAPE00884,46.011257,11.297065,595
SHAPE00884,46.01122,11.297112,596
SHAPE00884,46.011143,11.29719,597
SHAPE00884,46.010963,11.297441,598
SHAPE00884,46.010612,11.297985,599
SHAPE00884,46.01035,11.298495,600
SHAPE00884,46.010258,11.298681,601
SHAPE00884,46.010178,11.29884,602
SHAPE00884,46.0101,11.298994,603
SHAPE00884,46.0101,11.298994,604
SHAPE00884,46.010094,11.299009,605
SHAPE00884,46.010036,11.299128,606
SHAPE00884,46.010017,11.299169,607
SHAPE00884,46.00952,11.30022,608
SHAPE00884,46.0092,11.300888,609
SHAPE00884,46.009014,11.301382,610
SHAPE00884,46.008854,11.301881,611
SHAPE00884,46.00877,11.302279,612
SHAPE00884,46.00875,11.302382,613
SHAPE00884,46.008522,11.302234,614
SHAPE00884,46.00824,11.302104,615
SHAPE00884,46.0081,11.302039,616
SHAPE00884,46.007652,11.301929,617
SHAPE00884,46.00722,11.301723,618
SHAPE00884,46.007107,11.301647,619
SHAPE00884,46.007015,11.301727,620
SHAPE00884,46.006893,11.30189,621
SHAPE00884,46.006783,11.302098,622
SHAPE00884,46.006714,11.302273,623
SHAPE00884,46.006615,11.30262,624
SHAPE00884,46.006508,11.303034,625
SHAPE00884,46.006477,11.303161,626
SHAPE00884,46.00638,11.303511,627
SHAPE00884,46.006374,11.303523,628
SHAPE00884,46.006298,11.303844,629
SHAPE00884,46.006207,11.304174,630
SHAPE00884,46.006184,11.304258,631
SHAPE00884,46.00617,11.304373,632
SHAPE00884,46.0061,11.304959,633
SHAPE00884,46.006092,11.305032,634
SHAPE00886,46.241936,11.058567,1
SHAPE00886,46.24179,11.058487,2
SHAPE00886,46.24155,11.058263,3
SHAPE00886,46.241352,11.057982,4
SHAPE00886,46.24124,11.057812,5
SHAPE00886,46.24118,11.057713,6
SHAPE00886,46.241062,11.057551,7
SHAPE00886,46.240864,11.057331,8
SHAPE00886,46.240665,11.057165,9
SHAPE00886,46.24073,11.056977,10
SHAPE00886,46.240772,11.056936,11
SHAPE00886,46.240826,11.056931,12
SHAPE00886,46.240963,11.057024,13
SHAPE00886,46.24083,11.056868,14
SHAPE00886,46.24077,11.056842,15
SHAPE00886,46.240715,11.056849,16
SHAPE00886,46.24069,11.056875,17
SHAPE00886,46.24069,11.056875,18
SHAPE00886,46.240665,11.056898,19
SHAPE00886,46.240555,11.057073,20
SHAPE00886,46.240665,11.057165,21
SHAPE00886,46.24073,11.056977,22
SHAPE00886,46.240772,11.056936,23
SHAPE00886,46.240826,11.056931,24
SHAPE00886,46.240963,11.057024,25
SHAPE00886,46.241302,11.057415,26
SHAPE00886,46.241398,11.057472,27
SHAPE00886,46.24152,11.057486,28
SHAPE00886,46.241634,11.057465,29
SHAPE00886,46.24173,11.057393,30
SHAPE00886,46.241802,11.05732,31
SHAPE00886,46.24184,11.057277,32
SHAPE00886,46.24204,11.0567,33
SHAPE00886,46.242104,11.056442,34
SHAPE00886,46.24219,11.056099,35
SHAPE00886,46.242237,11.055808,36
SHAPE00886,46.242226,11.055648,37
SHAPE00886,46.24215,11.055511,38
SHAPE00886,46.242012,11.055493,39
SHAPE00886,46.241734,11.055639,40
SHAPE00886,46.241455,11.05582,41
SHAPE00886,46.24138,11.055845,42
SHAPE00886,46.24117,11.055837,43
SHAPE00886,46.241066,11.055761,44
SHAPE00886,46.240963,11.055652,45
SHAPE00886,46.240437,11.055029,46
SHAPE00886,46.240303,11.05491,47
SHAPE00886,46.24016,11.054815,48
SHAPE00886,46.239674,11.054635,49
SHAPE00886,46.239494,11.054496,50
SHAPE00886,46.23939,11.054397,51
SHAPE00886,46.239254,11.054151,52
SHAPE00886,46.239033,11.053584,53
SHAPE00886,46.238903,11.053146,54
SHAPE00886,46.238632,11.052331,55
SHAPE00886,46.23812,11.051018,56
SHAPE00886,46.238007,11.050709,57
SHAPE00886,46.237747,11.050291,58
SHAPE00886,46.237663,11.050121,59
SHAPE00886,46.237633,11.049922,60
SHAPE00886,46.237625,11.049736,61
SHAPE00886,46.237656,11.049584,62
SHAPE00886,46.237747,11.049404,63
SHAPE00886,46.237816,11.049267,64
SHAPE00886,46.23795,11.049105,65
SHAPE00886,46.238373,11.048765,66
SHAPE00886,46.238625,11.048539,67
SHAPE00886,46.23876,11.048271,68
SHAPE00886,46.238804,11.048117,69
SHAPE00886,46.23882,11.047936,70
SHAPE00886,46.238773,11.047602,71
SHAPE00886,46.2387,11.04743,72
SHAPE00886,46.23856,11.047155,73
SHAPE00886,46.238293,11.046687,74
SHAPE00886,46.23822,11.046517,75
SHAPE00886,46.238148,11.046179,76
SHAPE00886,46.238132,11.045832,77
SHAPE00886,46.238132,11.045688,78
SHAPE00886,46.238174,11.045516,79
SHAPE00886,46.238297,11.045144,80
SHAPE00886,46.238686,11.04453,81
SHAPE00886,46.238968,11.044083,82
SHAPE00886,46.239048,11.043817,83
SHAPE00886,46.23907,11.043533,84
SHAPE00886,46.239082,11.043168,85
SHAPE00886,46.23899,11.042416,86
SHAPE00886,46.238865,11.041327,87
SHAPE00886,46.238853,11.041235,88
SHAPE00886,46.238808,11.040805,89
SHAPE00886,46.238804,11.040476,90
SHAPE00886,46.23887,11.039855,91
SHAPE00886,46.238823,11.039612,92
SHAPE00886,46.23867,11.039044,93
SHAPE00886,46.23852,11.03839,94
SHAPE00886,46.23851,11.038261,95
SHAPE00886,46.2386,11.037685,96
SHAPE00886,46.238594,11.037582,97
SHAPE00886,46.23856,11.037488,98
SHAPE00886,46.2385,11.037454,99
SHAPE00886,46.238415,11.037462,100
SHAPE00886,46.23838,11.037514,101
SHAPE00886,46.238346,11.0376,102
SHAPE00886,46.238182,11.038305,103
SHAPE00886,46.23809,11.038778,104
SHAPE00886,46.238075,11.03886,105
SHAPE00886,46.23798,11.03938,106
SHAPE00886,46.237892,11.039586,107
SHAPE00886,46.2378,11.039698,108
SHAPE00886,46.23772,11.039758,109
SHAPE00886,46.237625,11.039776,110
SHAPE00886,46.237534,11.039758,111
SHAPE00886,46.237453,11.039706,112
SHAPE00886,46.237373,11.039621,113
SHAPE00886,46.237305,11.0395,114
SHAPE00886,46.237255,11.039329,115
SHAPE00886,46.23722,11.038799,116
SHAPE00886,46.23717,11.037882,117
SHAPE00886,46.23717,11.037302,118
SHAPE00886,46.237232,11.036757,119
SHAPE00886,46.2373,11.036324,120
SHAPE00886,46.237335,11.036006,121
SHAPE00886,46.237408,11.03571,122
SHAPE00886,46.23747,11.035542,123
SHAPE00886,46.237667,11.034916,124
SHAPE00886,46.237762,11.034727,125
SHAPE00886,46.237858,11.034593,126
SHAPE00886,46.23789,11.034547,127
SHAPE00886,46.238068,11.034377,128
SHAPE00886,46.23832,11.034226,129
SHAPE00886,46.23842,11.034192,130
SHAPE00886,46.23862,11.034192,131
SHAPE00886,46.238705,11.034158,132
SHAPE00886,46.238758,11.034072,133
SHAPE00886,46.238777,11.033981,134
SHAPE00886,46.238735,11.033866,135
SHAPE00886,46.238663,11.033849,136
SHAPE00886,46.2384,11.0339,137
SHAPE00886,46.238304,11.0339,138
SHAPE00886,46.237843,11.033823,139
SHAPE00886,46.237495,11.033751,140
SHAPE00886,46.237373,11.033724,141
SHAPE00886,46.237286,11.033655,142
SHAPE00886,46.23716,11.033432,143
SHAPE00886,46.237022,11.033063,144
SHAPE00886,46.237,11.032883,145
SHAPE00886,46.236996,11.032794,146
SHAPE00886,46.237,11.032721,147
SHAPE00886,46.237026,11.032401,148
SHAPE00886,46.237278,11.031487,149
SHAPE00886,46.237343,11.031341,150
SHAPE00886,46.237366,11.031294,151
SHAPE00886,46.237366,11.031294,152
SHAPE00886,46.23741,11.031197,153
SHAPE00886,46.237427,11.031171,154
SHAPE00886,46.237633,11.030871,155
SHAPE00886,46.237656,11.030821,156
SHAPE00886,46.23774,11.030659,157
SHAPE00886,46.237755,11.030615,158
SHAPE00886,46.23777,11.030556,159
SHAPE00886,46.23783,11.030292,160
SHAPE00886,46.23787,11.02988,161
SHAPE00886,46.23794,11.029167,162
SHAPE00886,46.238037,11.02882,163
SHAPE00886,46.23808,11.028663,164
SHAPE00886,46.23831,11.027417,165
SHAPE00894,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE00894,46.290802,11.466752,2
SHAPE00894,46.290863,11.467162,3
SHAPE00894,46.290886,11.467501,4
SHAPE00894,46.290882,11.467562,5
SHAPE00894,46.290936,11.469225,6
SHAPE00894,46.290947,11.469614,7
SHAPE00894,46.291,11.469967,8
SHAPE00894,46.291092,11.47029,9
SHAPE00894,46.29119,11.470511,10
SHAPE00894,46.29135,11.470886,11
SHAPE00894,46.291584,11.471466,12
SHAPE00894,46.292416,11.474009,13
SHAPE00894,46.292625,11.474455,14
SHAPE00894,46.292923,11.475061,15
SHAPE00894,46.2931,11.475442,16
SHAPE00894,46.293194,11.475705,17
SHAPE00894,46.293278,11.476083,18
SHAPE00894,46.293312,11.476558,19
SHAPE00894,46.293293,11.47711,20
SHAPE00894,46.29328,11.47725,21
SHAPE00894,46.293007,11.478616,22
SHAPE00894,46.2929,11.479321,23
SHAPE00894,46.292755,11.479816,24
SHAPE00894,46.292732,11.480479,25
SHAPE00894,46.292873,11.481055,26
SHAPE00894,46.29317,11.482126,27
SHAPE00894,46.293186,11.48231,28
SHAPE00894,46.293194,11.482799,29
SHAPE00894,46.293106,11.483244,30
SHAPE00894,46.292522,11.484726,31
SHAPE00894,46.292522,11.484726,32
SHAPE00894,46.292355,11.485219,33
SHAPE00894,46.292282,11.485639,34
SHAPE00894,46.292274,11.485731,35
SHAPE00894,46.29225,11.486676,36
SHAPE00894,46.292263,11.487609,37
SHAPE00894,46.292286,11.487878,38
SHAPE00894,46.292366,11.488284,39
SHAPE00894,46.292435,11.488541,40
SHAPE00894,46.292503,11.488775,41
SHAPE00894,46.292812,11.489539,42
SHAPE00894,46.292927,11.489873,43
SHAPE00894,46.292995,11.490365,44
SHAPE00894,46.29298,11.490891,45
SHAPE00894,46.292934,11.491227,46
SHAPE00894,46.29283,11.491613,47
SHAPE00894,46.292786,11.491736,48
SHAPE00894,46.292763,11.491805,49
SHAPE00894,46.29268,11.491987,50
SHAPE00894,46.29257,11.49215,51
SHAPE00894,46.29242,11.492299,52
SHAPE00894,46.292324,11.492394,53
SHAPE00894,46.292324,11.492394,54
SHAPE00894,46.29218,11.49245,55
SHAPE00894,46.292145,11.492415,56
SHAPE00894,46.292103,11.492398,57
SHAPE00894,46.29204,11.492409,58
SHAPE00894,46.291992,11.49248,59
SHAPE00894,46.29192,11.492516,60
SHAPE00894,46.291836,11.492558,61
SHAPE00894,46.29175,11.492573,62
SHAPE00894,46.291523,11.492634,63
SHAPE00894,46.291138,11.492757,64
SHAPE00894,46.29097,11.492843,65
SHAPE00894,46.290817,11.492971,66
SHAPE00894,46.29063,11.493235,67
SHAPE00894,46.2905,11.493495,68
SHAPE00894,46.290432,11.493663,69
SHAPE00894,46.29037,11.493916,70
SHAPE00894,46.29031,11.494212,71
SHAPE00894,46.29018,11.494771,72
SHAPE00894,46.28986,11.495765,73
SHAPE00894,46.28981,11.495922,74
SHAPE00894,46.289703,11.496278,75
SHAPE00894,46.28959,11.496758,76
SHAPE00894,46.28954,11.497087,77
SHAPE00894,46.289524,11.497457,78
SHAPE00894,46.28949,11.498049,79
SHAPE00894,46.28942,11.498682,80
SHAPE00894,46.28947,11.499389,81
SHAPE00894,46.28958,11.500246,82
SHAPE00894,46.289597,11.500451,83
SHAPE00894,46.289593,11.500636,84
SHAPE00894,46.289577,11.500771,85
SHAPE00894,46.289543,11.500916,86
SHAPE00894,46.28949,11.501079,87
SHAPE00894,46.289402,11.501305,88
SHAPE00894,46.28933,11.501602,89
SHAPE00894,46.28931,11.501798,90
SHAPE00894,46.289318,11.502168,91
SHAPE00894,46.28932,11.502388,92
SHAPE00894,46.289307,11.502653,93
SHAPE00894,46.289276,11.502897,94
SHAPE00894,46.289192,11.50345,95
SHAPE00894,46.289127,11.503775,96
SHAPE00894,46.288994,11.504185,97
SHAPE00894,46.28891,11.504396,98
SHAPE00894,46.28891,11.504396,99
SHAPE00894,46.288765,11.504759,100
SHAPE00894,46.288757,11.504774,101
SHAPE00894,46.28847,11.505401,102
SHAPE00894,46.288494,11.505495,103
SHAPE00894,46.28847,11.505888,104
SHAPE00894,46.28847,11.505943,105
SHAPE00894,46.288475,11.506095,106
SHAPE00894,46.288494,11.506207,107
SHAPE00894,46.288548,11.506336,108
SHAPE00894,46.28857,11.506455,109
SHAPE00894,46.288624,11.506625,110
SHAPE00894,46.288815,11.506965,111
SHAPE00894,46.2889,11.507092,112
SHAPE00894,46.28899,11.507219,113
SHAPE00894,46.28912,11.507369,114
SHAPE00894,46.289185,11.507473,115
SHAPE00894,46.289207,11.507534,116
SHAPE00894,46.289356,11.507571,117
SHAPE00894,46.289444,11.507624,118
SHAPE00894,46.289482,11.507653,119
SHAPE00894,46.28953,11.50771,120
SHAPE00894,46.289574,11.507793,121
SHAPE00894,46.2896,11.507897,122
SHAPE00894,46.289604,11.507955,123
SHAPE00894,46.289585,11.508086,124
SHAPE00894,46.28951,11.508798,125
SHAPE00894,46.289497,11.508936,126
SHAPE00894,46.289486,11.509036,127
SHAPE00894,46.289425,11.509737,128
SHAPE00894,46.289417,11.510111,129
SHAPE00894,46.289417,11.510139,130
SHAPE00894,46.289417,11.510269,131
SHAPE00894,46.289413,11.510341,132
SHAPE00894,46.289383,11.510535,133
SHAPE00894,46.289314,11.510676,134
SHAPE00894,46.289238,11.510788,135
SHAPE00894,46.289192,11.51083,136
SHAPE00894,46.289005,11.511008,137
SHAPE00894,46.288864,11.51114,138
SHAPE00894,46.288822,11.511042,139
SHAPE00894,46.28878,11.510949,140
SHAPE00894,46.28878,11.510949,141
SHAPE00894,46.288822,11.511042,142
SHAPE00894,46.288864,11.51114,143
SHAPE00894,46.28864,11.511374,144
SHAPE00894,46.288437,11.511666,145
SHAPE00894,46.288425,11.511683,146
SHAPE00894,46.288307,11.511954,147
SHAPE00894,46.288155,11.512381,148
SHAPE00894,46.28815,11.512462,149
SHAPE00894,46.288147,11.512517,150
SHAPE00894,46.28817,11.512732,151
SHAPE00894,46.28824,11.512857,152
SHAPE00894,46.288136,11.512906,153
SHAPE00894,46.288074,11.512955,154
SHAPE00894,46.288025,11.513015,155
SHAPE00894,46.287968,11.513081,156
SHAPE00894,46.287903,11.513169,157
SHAPE00894,46.287884,11.513241,158
SHAPE00894,46.287865,11.513306,159
SHAPE00894,46.28788,11.513426,160
SHAPE00894,46.28796,11.513681,161
SHAPE00894,46.288048,11.513966,162
SHAPE00894,46.288063,11.514103,163
SHAPE00894,46.288048,11.514228,164
SHAPE00894,46.28801,11.514396,165
SHAPE00894,46.287968,11.514566,166
SHAPE00894,46.287796,11.514935,167
SHAPE00894,46.287426,11.515895,168
SHAPE00894,46.28722,11.516491,169
SHAPE00894,46.287174,11.516668,170
SHAPE00894,46.28714,11.51685,171
SHAPE00894,46.28708,11.517226,172
SHAPE00894,46.287014,11.51778,173
SHAPE00894,46.286957,11.518337,174
SHAPE00894,46.286915,11.518783,175
SHAPE00894,46.286896,11.51925,176
SHAPE00894,46.286964,11.520234,177
SHAPE00894,46.287018,11.52089,178
SHAPE00894,46.287113,11.521933,179
SHAPE00894,46.287277,11.523301,180
SHAPE00894,46.2873,11.52403,181
SHAPE00894,46.287323,11.525615,182
SHAPE00894,46.28734,11.527222,183
SHAPE00894,46.28735,11.527713,184
SHAPE00894,46.28737,11.528063,185
SHAPE00894,46.28741,11.528394,186
SHAPE00894,46.287533,11.529022,187
SHAPE00894,46.28764,11.529536,188
SHAPE00894,46.287666,11.529782,189
SHAPE00894,46.28767,11.529978,190
SHAPE00894,46.287666,11.530176,191
SHAPE00894,46.28764,11.530383,192
SHAPE00894,46.287563,11.530742,193
SHAPE00894,46.2874,11.531236,194
SHAPE00894,46.287136,11.532067,195
SHAPE00894,46.287117,11.532135,196
SHAPE00894,46.287117,11.532135,197
SHAPE00894,46.28703,11.532429,198
SHAPE00894,46.286594,11.533814,199
SHAPE00894,46.286537,11.534065,200
SHAPE00894,46.286503,11.534319,201
SHAPE00894,46.286484,11.534567,202
SHAPE00894,46.286465,11.534969,203
SHAPE00894,46.286446,11.535314,204
SHAPE00894,46.286423,11.535561,205
SHAPE00894,46.28638,11.535822,206
SHAPE00894,46.286316,11.53607,207
SHAPE00894,46.286236,11.536305,208
SHAPE00894,46.28612,11.53656,209
SHAPE00894,46.286003,11.536768,210
SHAPE00894,46.2859,11.536921,211
SHAPE00894,46.285763,11.537088,212
SHAPE00894,46.285656,11.537199,213
SHAPE00894,46.285465,11.537397,214
SHAPE00894,46.285385,11.537521,215
SHAPE00894,46.285328,11.53765,216
SHAPE00894,46.285313,11.537807,217
SHAPE00894,46.285316,11.538047,218
SHAPE00894,46.285324,11.538253,219
SHAPE00894,46.28534,11.538521,220
SHAPE00894,46.28536,11.538894,221
SHAPE00894,46.285366,11.539021,222
SHAPE00894,46.285404,11.539732,223
SHAPE00894,46.285408,11.539902,224
SHAPE00894,46.285423,11.540224,225
SHAPE00894,46.285427,11.540359,226
SHAPE00894,46.285435,11.540491,227
SHAPE00894,46.285454,11.540841,228
SHAPE00894,46.28547,11.541188,229
SHAPE00894,46.285477,11.541417,230
SHAPE00894,46.285522,11.54175,231
SHAPE00894,46.285522,11.54175,232
SHAPE00894,46.285557,11.541918,233
SHAPE00894,46.285606,11.542101,234
SHAPE00894,46.285633,11.542212,235
SHAPE00894,46.28566,11.542324,236
SHAPE00894,46.28578,11.5428,237
SHAPE00894,46.285885,11.543227,238
SHAPE00894,46.285908,11.543357,239
SHAPE00894,46.285915,11.543524,240
SHAPE00894,46.28591,11.543643,241
SHAPE00894,46.285862,11.544148,242
SHAPE00894,46.28571,11.545613,243
SHAPE00894,46.285675,11.546025,244
SHAPE00894,46.285603,11.546718,245
SHAPE00894,46.28553,11.547378,246
SHAPE00894,46.285522,11.547726,247
SHAPE00894,46.285603,11.548614,248
SHAPE00894,46.285744,11.550087,249
SHAPE00894,46.285774,11.550489,250
SHAPE00894,46.285774,11.550845,251
SHAPE00894,46.285606,11.552371,252
SHAPE00894,46.28547,11.553713,253
SHAPE00894,46.285446,11.554173,254
SHAPE00894,46.285454,11.554658,255
SHAPE00894,46.28547,11.5548,256
SHAPE00894,46.285484,11.554965,257
SHAPE00894,46.28553,11.555252,258
SHAPE00894,46.28563,11.555709,259
SHAPE00894,46.285744,11.556111,260
SHAPE00894,46.286423,11.558324,261
SHAPE00894,46.286488,11.55861,262
SHAPE00894,46.286755,11.55946,263
SHAPE00894,46.286697,11.559559,264
SHAPE00894,46.28668,11.559609,265
SHAPE00894,46.286674,11.559672,266
SHAPE00894,46.286674,11.559672,267
SHAPE00894,46.28668,11.559609,268
SHAPE00894,46.286697,11.559559,269
SHAPE00894,46.286755,11.55946,270
SHAPE00894,46.286835,11.559763,271
SHAPE00894,46.28689,11.560081,272
SHAPE00894,46.2869,11.56016,273
SHAPE00894,46.28697,11.560884,274
SHAPE00894,46.286983,11.561041,275
SHAPE00894,46.287,11.5612,276
SHAPE00894,46.287018,11.561425,277
SHAPE00894,46.28705,11.561744,278
SHAPE00894,46.287052,11.561823,279
SHAPE00894,46.28717,11.563064,280
SHAPE00894,46.287178,11.563138,281
SHAPE00894,46.287193,11.563283,282
SHAPE00894,46.287273,11.564101,283
SHAPE00894,46.287308,11.564473,284
SHAPE00894,46.28731,11.564518,285
SHAPE00894,46.287373,11.565181,286
SHAPE00894,46.287415,11.565613,287
SHAPE00894,46.287434,11.56578,288
SHAPE00894,46.287476,11.566037,289
SHAPE00894,46.2875,11.566161,290
SHAPE00894,46.287533,11.566334,291
SHAPE00894,46.28813,11.568351,292
SHAPE00894,46.28815,11.568406,293
SHAPE00894,46.28843,11.569341,294
SHAPE00894,46.28843,11.569341,295
SHAPE00894,46.288536,11.569693,296
SHAPE00894,46.28861,11.569938,297
SHAPE00894,46.28866,11.570095,298
SHAPE00894,46.28868,11.570164,299
SHAPE00894,46.28918,11.571795,300
SHAPE00894,46.289654,11.573416,301
SHAPE00894,46.289883,11.574095,302
SHAPE00894,46.289963,11.574328,303
SHAPE00894,46.290287,11.575276,304
SHAPE00894,46.290543,11.575933,305
SHAPE00894,46.29071,11.576205,306
SHAPE00894,46.291557,11.576864,307
SHAPE00894,46.291924,11.577225,308
SHAPE00894,46.292774,11.578128,309
SHAPE00894,46.293316,11.578878,310
SHAPE00894,46.29548,11.582585,311
SHAPE00894,46.295643,11.582875,312
SHAPE00894,46.295708,11.582971,313
SHAPE00894,46.295746,11.583031,314
SHAPE00894,46.295822,11.58316,315
SHAPE00894,46.29638,11.584117,316
SHAPE00894,46.296783,11.584738,317
SHAPE00894,46.297142,11.585131,318
SHAPE00894,46.29734,11.585299,319
SHAPE00894,46.29774,11.5857,320
SHAPE00894,46.29832,11.586245,321
SHAPE00894,46.298607,11.586549,322
SHAPE00894,46.299126,11.587228,323
SHAPE00894,46.29965,11.587948,324
SHAPE00894,46.300106,11.588551,325
SHAPE00894,46.300163,11.588627,326
SHAPE00894,46.300358,11.588882,327
SHAPE00894,46.300755,11.589408,328
SHAPE00894,46.300995,11.589721,329
SHAPE00894,46.301086,11.589877,330
SHAPE00894,46.301147,11.589952,331
SHAPE00894,46.3012,11.590018,332
SHAPE00894,46.30131,11.590144,333
SHAPE00894,46.301434,11.590316,334
SHAPE00894,46.301537,11.590432,335
SHAPE00894,46.302074,11.591139,336
SHAPE00894,46.302246,11.591353,337
SHAPE00894,46.302494,11.591723,338
SHAPE00894,46.30274,11.592099,339
SHAPE00894,46.302784,11.592177,340
SHAPE00894,46.302868,11.592322,341
SHAPE00894,46.302868,11.592322,342
SHAPE00894,46.30312,11.592762,343
SHAPE00894,46.30364,11.593678,344
SHAPE00894,46.30469,11.595509,345
SHAPE00894,46.30472,11.595565,346
SHAPE00894,46.304703,11.595588,347
SHAPE00894,46.304688,11.595642,348
SHAPE00894,46.30469,11.5957,349
SHAPE00894,46.30471,11.595753,350
SHAPE00894,46.30474,11.595787,351
SHAPE00894,46.304783,11.595798,352
SHAPE00894,46.30482,11.595782,353
SHAPE00894,46.30483,11.595773,354
SHAPE00894,46.30485,11.595813,355
SHAPE00894,46.305447,11.596866,356
SHAPE00894,46.30594,11.597712,357
SHAPE00894,46.30661,11.59891,358
SHAPE00894,46.30661,11.59891,359
SHAPE00894,46.306705,11.599083,360
SHAPE00894,46.306744,11.599155,361
SHAPE00894,46.30678,11.599227,362
SHAPE00894,46.306828,11.599296,363
SHAPE00894,46.30744,11.600389,364
SHAPE00894,46.3077,11.600843,365
SHAPE00894,46.30779,11.600962,366
SHAPE00894,46.307823,11.600997,367
SHAPE00894,46.307888,11.601056,368
SHAPE00894,46.308033,11.601147,369
SHAPE00894,46.308228,11.601243,370
SHAPE00894,46.308285,11.601267,371
SHAPE00894,46.30852,11.601388,372
SHAPE00894,46.308533,11.601396,373
SHAPE00894,46.308575,11.601416,374
SHAPE00894,46.3087,11.601476,375
SHAPE00894,46.309242,11.601711,376
SHAPE00894,46.309235,11.601743,377
SHAPE00894,46.30924,11.601775,378
SHAPE00894,46.309246,11.601806,379
SHAPE00894,46.30926,11.60183,380
SHAPE00894,46.30928,11.601847,381
SHAPE00894,46.309265,11.602025,382
SHAPE00894,46.30926,11.602136,383
SHAPE00894,46.309242,11.602644,384
SHAPE00894,46.30925,11.603188,385
SHAPE00894,46.30936,11.603775,386
SHAPE00894,46.309372,11.603828,387
SHAPE00894,46.309418,11.604121,388
SHAPE00894,46.309544,11.604918,389
SHAPE00894,46.309544,11.604918,390
SHAPE00894,46.309418,11.604121,391
SHAPE00894,46.309372,11.603828,392
SHAPE00894,46.30936,11.603775,393
SHAPE00894,46.30925,11.603188,394
SHAPE00894,46.309242,11.602644,395
SHAPE00894,46.30926,11.602136,396
SHAPE00894,46.309265,11.602025,397
SHAPE00894,46.30928,11.601847,398
SHAPE00894,46.309303,11.601853,399
SHAPE00894,46.309322,11.601851,400
SHAPE00894,46.30934,11.601839,401
SHAPE00894,46.309357,11.601819,402
SHAPE00894,46.30937,11.601794,403
SHAPE00894,46.309376,11.601765,404
SHAPE00894,46.309376,11.601735,405
SHAPE00894,46.30937,11.601707,406
SHAPE00894,46.309357,11.601683,407
SHAPE00894,46.30934,11.601665,408
SHAPE00894,46.30937,11.601572,409
SHAPE00894,46.309387,11.601393,410
SHAPE00894,46.30939,11.601273,411
SHAPE00894,46.30941,11.600158,412
SHAPE00894,46.309418,11.599918,413
SHAPE00894,46.309456,11.59919,414
SHAPE00894,46.30948,11.598809,415
SHAPE00894,46.310066,11.598869,416
SHAPE00894,46.31023,11.598888,417
SHAPE00894,46.310303,11.598918,418
SHAPE00894,46.310413,11.59898,419
SHAPE00894,46.310524,11.599016,420
SHAPE00894,46.310642,11.599024,421
SHAPE00894,46.310764,11.598989,422
SHAPE00894,46.31091,11.599027,423
SHAPE00894,46.31091,11.599027,424
SHAPE00894,46.311108,11.59908,425
SHAPE00894,46.311176,11.599102,426
SHAPE00894,46.311417,11.599176,427
SHAPE00894,46.311787,11.599413,428
SHAPE00894,46.31198,11.599519,429
SHAPE00894,46.31206,11.599565,430
SHAPE00894,46.312634,11.599913,431
SHAPE00894,46.312984,11.600124,432
SHAPE00894,46.31334,11.600301,433
SHAPE00894,46.313488,11.600395,434
SHAPE00894,46.313545,11.600304,435
SHAPE00894,46.314,11.599547,436
SHAPE00894,46.314476,11.598773,437
SHAPE00894,46.314556,11.59863,438
SHAPE00894,46.31461,11.598562,439
SHAPE00894,46.3148,11.598305,440
SHAPE00894,46.315002,11.59807,441
SHAPE00894,46.315216,11.597867,442
SHAPE00894,46.31546,11.597661,443
SHAPE00894,46.315697,11.597492,444
SHAPE00894,46.31595,11.597363,445
SHAPE00894,46.316265,11.597238,446
SHAPE00894,46.31658,11.597155,447
SHAPE00894,46.317154,11.597009,448
SHAPE00894,46.317154,11.597009,449
SHAPE00894,46.31727,11.59698,450
SHAPE00894,46.31736,11.596956,451
SHAPE00894,46.317616,11.596882,452
SHAPE00894,46.31803,11.596686,453
SHAPE00894,46.31892,11.596015,454
SHAPE00894,46.318974,11.595976,455
SHAPE00894,46.319324,11.595713,456
SHAPE00894,46.319386,11.595666,457
SHAPE00894,46.31946,11.595589,458
SHAPE00894,46.319542,11.595483,459
SHAPE00894,46.319607,11.595517,460
SHAPE00894,46.31967,11.5955,461
SHAPE00894,46.319794,11.595535,462
SHAPE00894,46.319874,11.595594,463
SHAPE00894,46.319954,11.595672,464
SHAPE00894,46.3204,11.596276,465
SHAPE00894,46.32079,11.59689,466
SHAPE00894,46.32095,11.597086,467
SHAPE00894,46.321087,11.597281,468
SHAPE00894,46.321213,11.597404,469
SHAPE00894,46.321392,11.597555,470
SHAPE00894,46.321636,11.597679,471
SHAPE00894,46.32199,11.59784,472
SHAPE00894,46.322063,11.597873,473
SHAPE00894,46.322155,11.597913,474
SHAPE00894,46.3223,11.597979,475
SHAPE00894,46.3223,11.597979,476
SHAPE00894,46.322323,11.59799,477
SHAPE00894,46.32385,11.598678,478
SHAPE00894,46.324013,11.598728,479
SHAPE00894,46.325302,11.598945,480
SHAPE00894,46.325485,11.599002,481
SHAPE00894,46.326958,11.599588,482
SHAPE00894,46.328556,11.600223,483
SHAPE00894,46.328556,11.600223,484
SHAPE00894,46.328655,11.600265,485
SHAPE00894,46.329178,11.60048,486
SHAPE00894,46.32945,11.600635,487
SHAPE00894,46.329712,11.600871,488
SHAPE00894,46.32998,11.601171,489
SHAPE00894,46.33083,11.60223,490
SHAPE00894,46.33123,11.602769,491
SHAPE00894,46.331776,11.603497,492
SHAPE00894,46.33224,11.604007,493
SHAPE00894,46.332523,11.604239,494
SHAPE00894,46.33277,11.604363,495
SHAPE00894,46.33324,11.604458,496
SHAPE00894,46.333744,11.604666,497
SHAPE00894,46.334435,11.604957,498
SHAPE00894,46.33479,11.605291,499
SHAPE00894,46.336006,11.606478,500
SHAPE00894,46.336105,11.606657,501
SHAPE00894,46.336246,11.606914,502
SHAPE00894,46.33687,11.608606,503
SHAPE00894,46.33724,11.609337,504
SHAPE00894,46.337357,11.609546,505
SHAPE00894,46.337475,11.609723,506
SHAPE00894,46.33763,11.609939,507
SHAPE00894,46.337765,11.610111,508
SHAPE00894,46.337868,11.610241,509
SHAPE00894,46.337963,11.610315,510
SHAPE00894,46.337963,11.610315,511
SHAPE00894,46.339317,11.61137,512
SHAPE00894,46.341057,11.613003,513
SHAPE00894,46.341198,11.613128,514
SHAPE00894,46.341335,11.613248,515
SHAPE00894,46.34146,11.613394,516
SHAPE00894,46.341633,11.613642,517
SHAPE00894,46.341805,11.614145,518
SHAPE00894,46.341938,11.614725,519
SHAPE00894,46.342133,11.61522,520
SHAPE00894,46.34226,11.615403,521
SHAPE00894,46.342533,11.615615,522
SHAPE00894,46.342804,11.615782,523
SHAPE00894,46.34304,11.616009,524
SHAPE00894,46.343178,11.616381,525
SHAPE00894,46.34325,11.616798,526
SHAPE00894,46.34342,11.61797,527
SHAPE00894,46.343536,11.618259,528
SHAPE00894,46.343708,11.618547,529
SHAPE00894,46.34392,11.618811,530
SHAPE00894,46.345623,11.620122,531
SHAPE00894,46.34589,11.620407,532
SHAPE00894,46.346134,11.620763,533
SHAPE00894,46.346916,11.62234,534
SHAPE00894,46.347137,11.622822,535
SHAPE00894,46.34725,11.623302,536
SHAPE00894,46.34727,11.623789,537
SHAPE00894,46.34727,11.624267,538
SHAPE00894,46.347275,11.624661,539
SHAPE00894,46.347275,11.624701,540
SHAPE00894,46.347282,11.62484,541
SHAPE00894,46.347298,11.625074,542
SHAPE00894,46.347363,11.625572,543
SHAPE00894,46.34737,11.625613,544
SHAPE00894,46.34737,11.625613,545
SHAPE00894,46.347507,11.626449,546
SHAPE00894,46.347584,11.626823,547
SHAPE00894,46.347652,11.627023,548
SHAPE00894,46.347736,11.627248,549
SHAPE00894,46.34784,11.627451,550
SHAPE00894,46.348083,11.627791,551
SHAPE00894,46.349056,11.628839,552
SHAPE00894,46.349205,11.628992,553
SHAPE00894,46.34933,11.62911,554
SHAPE00894,46.34952,11.629254,555
SHAPE00894,46.34977,11.629379,556
SHAPE00894,46.350452,11.629543,557
SHAPE00894,46.350792,11.629642,558
SHAPE00894,46.351063,11.629801,559
SHAPE00894,46.351288,11.630015,560
SHAPE00894,46.351974,11.630815,561
SHAPE00894,46.352333,11.631233,562
SHAPE00894,46.354275,11.633505,563
SHAPE00894,46.35447,11.633731,564
SHAPE00894,46.35447,11.633731,565
SHAPE00894,46.355293,11.634691,566
SHAPE00894,46.3556,11.635052,567
SHAPE00894,46.355812,11.635379,568
SHAPE00894,46.35599,11.635786,569
SHAPE00894,46.35717,11.640077,570
SHAPE00894,46.35728,11.640376,571
SHAPE00894,46.35742,11.640643,572
SHAPE00894,46.358913,11.642655,573
SHAPE00894,46.359123,11.642945,574
SHAPE00894,46.359478,11.643314,575
SHAPE00894,46.360332,11.644089,576
SHAPE00894,46.36092,11.644622,577
SHAPE00894,46.36092,11.644622,578
SHAPE00894,46.361794,11.645416,579
SHAPE00894,46.36206,11.645699,580
SHAPE00894,46.36287,11.646507,581
SHAPE00894,46.363018,11.646645,582
SHAPE00894,46.36308,11.646742,583
SHAPE00894,46.36313,11.646894,584
SHAPE00894,46.363155,11.646998,585
SHAPE00894,46.3632,11.647086,586
SHAPE00894,46.363266,11.647148,587
SHAPE00894,46.363396,11.647322,588
SHAPE00894,46.363594,11.647572,589
SHAPE00894,46.36403,11.648073,590
SHAPE00894,46.364273,11.648304,591
SHAPE00894,46.364773,11.64856,592
SHAPE00894,46.36493,11.648619,593
SHAPE00894,46.365227,11.648667,594
SHAPE00894,46.365536,11.648784,595
SHAPE00894,46.366096,11.649293,596
SHAPE00894,46.36894,11.651878,597
SHAPE00894,46.36924,11.652147,598
SHAPE00894,46.36931,11.65221,599
SHAPE00894,46.36931,11.65221,600
SHAPE00894,46.369503,11.652387,601
SHAPE00894,46.369823,11.65268,602
SHAPE00894,46.37063,11.653412,603
SHAPE00894,46.370964,11.653667,604
SHAPE00894,46.37206,11.654274,605
SHAPE00894,46.372177,11.654333,606
SHAPE00894,46.372387,11.654478,607
SHAPE00894,46.37269,11.654807,608
SHAPE00894,46.372833,11.654962,609
SHAPE00894,46.3729,11.655033,610
SHAPE00894,46.372913,11.655047,611
SHAPE00894,46.37295,11.65509,612
SHAPE00894,46.373035,11.655182,613
SHAPE00894,46.373035,11.655182,614
SHAPE00894,46.373135,11.655287,615
SHAPE00894,46.373184,11.655339,616
SHAPE00894,46.37392,11.65616,617
SHAPE00894,46.37457,11.656872,618
SHAPE00894,46.375126,11.657505,619
SHAPE00894,46.375298,11.657687,620
SHAPE00894,46.37538,11.657781,621
SHAPE00894,46.375435,11.657837,622
SHAPE00894,46.375458,11.657864,623
SHAPE00894,46.37593,11.658387,624
SHAPE00894,46.376133,11.658607,625
SHAPE00894,46.376213,11.658695,626
SHAPE00894,46.376286,11.658786,627
SHAPE00894,46.37662,11.659218,628
SHAPE00894,46.37665,11.659348,629
SHAPE00894,46.376675,11.659532,630
SHAPE00894,46.376682,11.659703,631
SHAPE00894,46.376682,11.660055,632
SHAPE00894,46.376663,11.660131,633
SHAPE00894,46.376614,11.660214,634
SHAPE00894,46.376442,11.66047,635
SHAPE00894,46.376427,11.660494,636
SHAPE00894,46.376335,11.660712,637
SHAPE00894,46.37631,11.660838,638
SHAPE00894,46.3763,11.660942,639
SHAPE00894,46.376297,11.661135,640
SHAPE00894,46.37633,11.661495,641
SHAPE00894,46.376358,11.661622,642
SHAPE00894,46.37644,11.661834,643
SHAPE00894,46.376625,11.661982,644
SHAPE00894,46.376785,11.662073,645
SHAPE00894,46.376827,11.662092,646
SHAPE00894,46.377193,11.662285,647
SHAPE00894,46.377365,11.662376,648
SHAPE00894,46.37768,11.662536,649
SHAPE00894,46.37786,11.662654,650
SHAPE00894,46.377968,11.66279,651
SHAPE00894,46.37805,11.662931,652
SHAPE00894,46.378155,11.663249,653
SHAPE00894,46.378212,11.663338,654
SHAPE00894,46.37823,11.663364,655
SHAPE00894,46.378292,11.66343,656
SHAPE00894,46.37845,11.663545,657
SHAPE00894,46.378613,11.66362,658
SHAPE00894,46.37876,11.663647,659
SHAPE00894,46.378838,11.66363,660
SHAPE00894,46.378918,11.663624,661
SHAPE00894,46.378975,11.66363,662
SHAPE00894,46.379047,11.663656,663
SHAPE00894,46.37957,11.664169,664
SHAPE00894,46.379704,11.664335,665
SHAPE00894,46.379833,11.6645,666
SHAPE00894,46.37985,11.664543,667
SHAPE00894,46.379864,11.664535,668
SHAPE00894,46.37988,11.664532,669
SHAPE00894,46.379894,11.664536,670
SHAPE00894,46.379906,11.664548,671
SHAPE00894,46.379917,11.664564,672
SHAPE00894,46.37992,11.664585,673
SHAPE00894,46.379925,11.664607,674
SHAPE00894,46.37992,11.664629,675
SHAPE00894,46.379986,11.66469,676
SHAPE00894,46.380436,11.665209,677
SHAPE00894,46.380474,11.665253,678
SHAPE00894,46.38061,11.665369,679
SHAPE00894,46.380806,11.665519,680
SHAPE00894,46.380806,11.665519,681
SHAPE00894,46.380894,11.665569,682
SHAPE00894,46.380974,11.665619,683
SHAPE00894,46.38103,11.665648,684
SHAPE00894,46.381363,11.665845,685
SHAPE00894,46.38142,11.66588,686
SHAPE00894,46.38197,11.666208,687
SHAPE00894,46.382,11.666224,688
SHAPE00894,46.382362,11.666429,689
SHAPE00894,46.3824,11.666449,690
SHAPE00894,46.382587,11.666518,691
SHAPE00894,46.38291,11.666642,692
SHAPE00894,46.383335,11.666802,693
SHAPE00894,46.383404,11.666829,694
SHAPE00894,46.383694,11.666947,695
SHAPE00894,46.383854,11.667003,696
SHAPE00894,46.384026,11.667114,697
SHAPE00894,46.384182,11.667234,698
SHAPE00894,46.384346,11.667418,699
SHAPE00894,46.384712,11.667833,700
SHAPE00894,46.385128,11.668167,701
SHAPE00894,46.385323,11.668326,702
SHAPE00894,46.38535,11.668405,703
SHAPE00894,46.38537,11.668512,704
SHAPE00894,46.38535,11.668545,705
SHAPE00894,46.38533,11.668583,706
SHAPE00894,46.38531,11.66866,707
SHAPE00894,46.38531,11.668741,708
SHAPE00894,46.385326,11.66882,709
SHAPE00894,46.385357,11.668889,710
SHAPE00894,46.385406,11.668946,711
SHAPE00894,46.385464,11.668977,712
SHAPE00894,46.385525,11.668978,713
SHAPE00894,46.385586,11.668948,714
SHAPE00894,46.385635,11.668893,715
SHAPE00894,46.38567,11.668817,716
SHAPE00894,46.385685,11.668729,717
SHAPE00894,46.385708,11.66868,718
SHAPE00894,46.385727,11.668644,719
SHAPE00894,46.38575,11.668605,720
SHAPE00894,46.38577,11.668567,721
SHAPE00894,46.3858,11.668527,722
SHAPE00894,46.385815,11.668509,723
SHAPE00894,46.385838,11.66849,724
SHAPE00894,46.385868,11.668436,725
SHAPE00894,46.38591,11.668421,726
SHAPE00894,46.38596,11.668399,727
SHAPE00894,46.386063,11.668344,728
SHAPE00894,46.38616,11.668277,729
SHAPE00894,46.38639,11.668056,730
SHAPE00894,46.386612,11.667812,731
SHAPE00894,46.38705,11.667329,732
SHAPE00894,46.38723,11.667155,733
SHAPE00894,46.387383,11.667082,734
SHAPE00894,46.387516,11.667059,735
SHAPE00894,46.38765,11.667053,736
SHAPE00894,46.387703,11.667062,737
SHAPE00894,46.387756,11.667078,738
SHAPE00894,46.38789,11.667136,739
SHAPE00894,46.38796,11.667188,740
SHAPE00894,46.388035,11.667241,741
SHAPE00894,46.388218,11.667368,742
SHAPE00894,46.388435,11.667442,743
SHAPE00894,46.38874,11.667539,744
SHAPE00894,46.389107,11.667631,745
SHAPE00894,46.389313,11.667686,746
SHAPE00894,46.389393,11.6677,747
SHAPE00894,46.38947,11.6677,748
SHAPE00894,46.389572,11.667683,749
SHAPE00894,46.38964,11.667659,750
SHAPE00894,46.389946,11.667459,751
SHAPE00894,46.390247,11.66725,752
SHAPE00894,46.39051,11.667076,753
SHAPE00894,46.390644,11.666993,754
SHAPE00894,46.39078,11.666927,755
SHAPE00894,46.390892,11.666883,756
SHAPE00894,46.39102,11.66684,757
SHAPE00894,46.391136,11.666804,758
SHAPE00894,46.39126,11.666779,759
SHAPE00894,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE00894,46.391563,11.666748,761
SHAPE00894,46.391853,11.666739,762
SHAPE00894,46.392143,11.666733,763
SHAPE00894,46.392162,11.666733,764
SHAPE00894,46.392162,11.666733,765
SHAPE00894,46.39223,11.666731,766
SHAPE00894,46.392284,11.666728,767
SHAPE00894,46.39236,11.666728,768
SHAPE00894,46.392406,11.666727,769
SHAPE00894,46.39245,11.666726,770
SHAPE00894,46.392548,11.666723,771
SHAPE00894,46.392647,11.666723,772
SHAPE00894,46.392696,11.666722,773
SHAPE00894,46.392746,11.666721,774
SHAPE00894,46.392803,11.666718,775
SHAPE00894,46.39288,11.666712,776
SHAPE00894,46.392933,11.666705,777
SHAPE00894,46.392982,11.666694,778
SHAPE00894,46.39304,11.666676,779
SHAPE00894,46.393116,11.666636,780
SHAPE00894,46.393177,11.666601,781
SHAPE00894,46.393448,11.66641,782
SHAPE00894,46.393497,11.666379,783
SHAPE00894,46.393578,11.666345,784
SHAPE00894,46.393646,11.666327,785
SHAPE00894,46.393684,11.666319,786
SHAPE00894,46.393776,11.666313,787
SHAPE00894,46.393925,11.666342,788
SHAPE00894,46.394005,11.666384,789
SHAPE00894,46.39409,11.666433,790
SHAPE00894,46.394127,11.666463,791
SHAPE00894,46.39424,11.666546,792
SHAPE00894,46.394768,11.66698,793
SHAPE00894,46.39478,11.66699,794
SHAPE00894,46.394867,11.66706,795
SHAPE00894,46.39489,11.667076,796
SHAPE00894,46.39491,11.667092,797
SHAPE00894,46.394936,11.667114,798
SHAPE00894,46.395042,11.667202,799
SHAPE00894,46.39523,11.667352,800
SHAPE00894,46.3953,11.667409,801
SHAPE00894,46.395397,11.667486,802
SHAPE00894,46.39546,11.667539,803
SHAPE00894,46.395508,11.667594,804
SHAPE00894,46.39559,11.667708,805
SHAPE00894,46.395622,11.667759,806
SHAPE00894,46.39564,11.667792,807
SHAPE00894,46.395657,11.667822,808
SHAPE00894,46.395676,11.667866,809
SHAPE00894,46.395683,11.66788,810
SHAPE00894,46.39569,11.667898,811
SHAPE00894,46.39572,11.667974,812
SHAPE00894,46.395744,11.668056,813
SHAPE00894,46.395767,11.668154,814
SHAPE00894,46.39579,11.668279,815
SHAPE00894,46.39583,11.668455,816
SHAPE00894,46.395924,11.668642,817
SHAPE00894,46.396038,11.668802,818
SHAPE00894,46.39605,11.668818,819
SHAPE00894,46.39607,11.668841,820
SHAPE00894,46.396072,11.66885,821
SHAPE00894,46.39615,11.668947,822
SHAPE00894,46.39623,11.669058,823
SHAPE00894,46.396294,11.669134,824
SHAPE00894,46.396366,11.66921,825
SHAPE00894,46.396458,11.669287,826
SHAPE00894,46.396503,11.669321,827
SHAPE00894,46.39655,11.66935,828
SHAPE00894,46.396637,11.669399,829
SHAPE00894,46.396675,11.669417,830
SHAPE00894,46.396725,11.669431,831
SHAPE00894,46.396763,11.669435,832
SHAPE00894,46.396763,11.669435,833
SHAPE00894,46.396797,11.669438,834
SHAPE00894,46.39688,11.669441,835
SHAPE00894,46.39698,11.669432,836
SHAPE00894,46.397022,11.669422,837
SHAPE00894,46.39707,11.669396,838
SHAPE00894,46.39715,11.669362,839
SHAPE00894,46.397186,11.669346,840
SHAPE00894,46.39724,11.669324,841
SHAPE00894,46.39732,11.669287,842
SHAPE00894,46.397346,11.669271,843
SHAPE00894,46.397358,11.669265,844
SHAPE00894,46.397385,11.66925,845
SHAPE00894,46.397408,11.669238,846
SHAPE00894,46.397488,11.669196,847
SHAPE00894,46.39755,11.669167,848
SHAPE00894,46.397614,11.66913,849
SHAPE00894,46.397697,11.669095,850
SHAPE00894,46.397778,11.669071,851
SHAPE00894,46.39785,11.669052,852
SHAPE00894,46.397934,11.669044,853
SHAPE00894,46.398106,11.669043,854
SHAPE00894,46.398357,11.669044,855
SHAPE00894,46.398567,11.66905,856
SHAPE00894,46.398666,11.669049,857
SHAPE00894,46.398796,11.669056,858
SHAPE00894,46.39886,11.669064,859
SHAPE00894,46.39893,11.669074,860
SHAPE00894,46.399055,11.66911,861
SHAPE00894,46.399166,11.669158,862
SHAPE00894,46.39925,11.669207,863
SHAPE00894,46.399338,11.669274,864
SHAPE00894,46.39941,11.669336,865
SHAPE00894,46.399498,11.669423,866
SHAPE00894,46.399597,11.66953,867
SHAPE00894,46.399696,11.669635,868
SHAPE00894,46.400032,11.669991,869
SHAPE00894,46.400658,11.67065,870
SHAPE00894,46.40074,11.670738,871
SHAPE00894,46.401417,11.67145,872
SHAPE00894,46.401714,11.671773,873
SHAPE00894,46.40188,11.671961,874
SHAPE00894,46.402008,11.67212,875
SHAPE00894,46.40205,11.672215,876
SHAPE00894,46.40218,11.67239,877
SHAPE00894,46.402306,11.672583,878
SHAPE00894,46.402378,11.672687,879
SHAPE00894,46.402447,11.672801,880
SHAPE00894,46.402477,11.67287,881
SHAPE00894,46.402493,11.67295,882
SHAPE00894,46.402523,11.673058,883
SHAPE00894,46.402515,11.673105,884
SHAPE00894,46.402515,11.673182,885
SHAPE00894,46.402534,11.673266,886
SHAPE00894,46.402584,11.673339,887
SHAPE00894,46.402657,11.673378,888
SHAPE00894,46.40271,11.673373,889
SHAPE00894,46.402756,11.673413,890
SHAPE00894,46.402805,11.673435,891
SHAPE00894,46.40286,11.673458,892
SHAPE00894,46.40291,11.673493,893
SHAPE00894,46.402958,11.673544,894
SHAPE00894,46.403004,11.673604,895
SHAPE00894,46.4031,11.673739,896
SHAPE00894,46.40331,11.674036,897
SHAPE00894,46.403347,11.674062,898
SHAPE00894,46.404095,11.675295,899
SHAPE00894,46.40446,11.675621,900
SHAPE00894,46.404625,11.675716,901
SHAPE00894,46.40554,11.675875,902
SHAPE00894,46.40569,11.67591,903
SHAPE00894,46.405872,11.676017,904
SHAPE00894,46.40638,11.676475,905
SHAPE00894,46.406494,11.676551,906
SHAPE00894,46.406654,11.676581,907
SHAPE00894,46.40709,11.676614,908
SHAPE00894,46.407192,11.676635,909
SHAPE00894,46.407284,11.676654,910
SHAPE00894,46.407402,11.676713,911
SHAPE00894,46.407486,11.676757,912
SHAPE00894,46.407654,11.676816,913
SHAPE00894,46.40797,11.676778,914
SHAPE00894,46.408688,11.67661,915
SHAPE00894,46.409027,11.676574,916
SHAPE00894,46.40938,11.676599,917
SHAPE00894,46.40979,11.676728,918
SHAPE00894,46.410397,11.676918,919
SHAPE00894,46.410778,11.677038,920
SHAPE00894,46.414387,11.678172,921
SHAPE00894,46.4146,11.678254,922
SHAPE00894,46.41472,11.678329,923
SHAPE00894,46.4148,11.678415,924
SHAPE00894,46.414955,11.678731,925
SHAPE00894,46.415047,11.678905,926
SHAPE00894,46.41518,11.679012,927
SHAPE00894,46.41554,11.679207,928
SHAPE00894,46.417305,11.680014,929
SHAPE00894,46.41903,11.680559,930
SHAPE00894,46.41917,11.680614,931
SHAPE00894,46.41919,11.680644,932
SHAPE00894,46.419212,11.680664,933
SHAPE00894,46.41924,11.680674,934
SHAPE00894,46.41927,11.68067,935
SHAPE00894,46.419296,11.680655,936
SHAPE00894,46.419662,11.68082,937
SHAPE00894,46.419895,11.680996,938
SHAPE00894,46.420055,11.681107,939
SHAPE00894,46.420147,11.681188,940
SHAPE00894,46.42051,11.681502,941
SHAPE00894,46.420544,11.68153,942
SHAPE00894,46.42062,11.681593,943
SHAPE00894,46.42066,11.681573,944
SHAPE00894,46.420696,11.681543,945
SHAPE00894,46.42075,11.681502,946
SHAPE00894,46.420822,11.681479,947
SHAPE00894,46.42133,11.681505,948
SHAPE00894,46.421505,11.681479,949
SHAPE00894,46.421665,11.681464,950
SHAPE00894,46.42177,11.681401,951
SHAPE00894,46.421936,11.681242,952
SHAPE00894,46.42231,11.68089,953
SHAPE00894,46.42233,11.680872,954
SHAPE00894,46.42241,11.680798,955
SHAPE00894,46.422695,11.680532,956
SHAPE00894,46.422745,11.68049,957
SHAPE00894,46.422832,11.680411,958
SHAPE00894,46.422832,11.680411,959
SHAPE00894,46.42287,11.680375,960
SHAPE00894,46.423122,11.680135,961
SHAPE00894,46.42341,11.679868,962
SHAPE00894,46.423645,11.679581,963
SHAPE00894,46.42387,11.67925,964
SHAPE00894,46.42426,11.678693,965
SHAPE00894,46.42432,11.678569,966
SHAPE00894,46.424355,11.678418,967
SHAPE00894,46.42435,11.67825,968
SHAPE00894,46.424313,11.678121,969
SHAPE00894,46.424225,11.678009,970
SHAPE00894,46.423992,11.677889,971
SHAPE00894,46.423923,11.677871,972
SHAPE00894,46.42339,11.677725,973
SHAPE00894,46.423122,11.677611,974
SHAPE00894,46.422882,11.677474,975
SHAPE00894,46.422794,11.677419,976
SHAPE00894,46.422764,11.677394,977
SHAPE00894,46.422695,11.677335,978
SHAPE00894,46.42252,11.677176,979
SHAPE00894,46.422256,11.676957,980
SHAPE00894,46.422146,11.676793,981
SHAPE00894,46.422066,11.676641,982
SHAPE00894,46.42203,11.676556,983
SHAPE00894,46.421997,11.676424,984
SHAPE00894,46.42193,11.67609,985
SHAPE00894,46.421913,11.676057,986
SHAPE00894,46.421894,11.676025,987
SHAPE00894,46.421818,11.675938,988
SHAPE00894,46.421658,11.675829,989
SHAPE00894,46.42109,11.675348,990
SHAPE00894,46.42095,11.675123,991
SHAPE00894,46.420864,11.674992,992
SHAPE00894,46.420803,11.674914,993
SHAPE00894,46.42082,11.675091,994
SHAPE00894,46.420837,11.675187,995
SHAPE00894,46.420883,11.675294,996
SHAPE00894,46.42126,11.675987,997
SHAPE00894,46.42131,11.676105,998
SHAPE00894,46.421314,11.676172,999
SHAPE00894,46.421314,11.676172,1000
SHAPE00894,46.421326,11.676286,1001
SHAPE00894,46.42107,11.6762,1002
SHAPE00894,46.420876,11.676088,1003
SHAPE00894,46.420616,11.675945,1004
SHAPE00894,46.42021,11.675722,1005
SHAPE00894,46.420174,11.675702,1006
SHAPE00894,46.419605,11.675411,1007
SHAPE00894,46.41942,11.67531,1008
SHAPE00894,46.41917,11.675179,1009
SHAPE00894,46.418865,11.675022,1010
SHAPE00894,46.418816,11.674991,1011
SHAPE00894,46.41881,11.675036,1012
SHAPE00894,46.418797,11.675306,1013
SHAPE00894,46.41874,11.67565,1014
SHAPE00894,46.418697,11.675764,1015
SHAPE00894,46.418194,11.676561,1016
SHAPE00894,46.418167,11.676605,1017
SHAPE00894,46.41827,11.676979,1018
SHAPE00894,46.41829,11.677059,1019
SHAPE00894,46.41831,11.677136,1020
SHAPE00894,46.41833,11.67723,1021
SHAPE00894,46.418354,11.677316,1022
SHAPE00894,46.418354,11.677316,1023
SHAPE00894,46.418495,11.677821,1024
SHAPE00894,46.41877,11.678856,1025
SHAPE00894,46.41926,11.680398,1026
SHAPE00894,46.419228,11.680401,1027
SHAPE00894,46.419197,11.680418,1028
SHAPE00894,46.419174,11.680447,1029
SHAPE00894,46.41916,11.680486,1030
SHAPE00894,46.41915,11.68053,1031
SHAPE00894,46.419155,11.680573,1032
SHAPE00894,46.41917,11.680614,1033
SHAPE00894,46.41919,11.680644,1034
SHAPE00894,46.419212,11.680664,1035
SHAPE00894,46.41924,11.680674,1036
SHAPE00894,46.41927,11.68067,1037
SHAPE00894,46.419296,11.680655,1038
SHAPE00894,46.419662,11.68082,1039
SHAPE00894,46.419895,11.680996,1040
SHAPE00894,46.420055,11.681107,1041
SHAPE00894,46.420147,11.681188,1042
SHAPE00894,46.42051,11.681502,1043
SHAPE00894,46.420544,11.68153,1044
SHAPE00894,46.42062,11.681593,1045
SHAPE00894,46.420856,11.681817,1046
SHAPE00894,46.420914,11.681865,1047
SHAPE00894,46.420914,11.681865,1048
SHAPE00894,46.420925,11.681874,1049
SHAPE00894,46.421043,11.681965,1050
SHAPE00894,46.421352,11.68219,1051
SHAPE00894,46.421425,11.682233,1052
SHAPE00894,46.421524,11.68229,1053
SHAPE00894,46.421967,11.682461,1054
SHAPE00894,46.422817,11.682556,1055
SHAPE00894,46.42312,11.682593,1056
SHAPE00894,46.42312,11.682593,1057
SHAPE00894,46.42333,11.68262,1058
SHAPE00894,46.423798,11.682694,1059
SHAPE00894,46.424465,11.682782,1060
SHAPE00894,46.424713,11.682816,1061
SHAPE00894,46.424793,11.682812,1062
SHAPE00894,46.425198,11.682797,1063
SHAPE00894,46.425255,11.682792,1064
SHAPE00894,46.425346,11.682789,1065
SHAPE00894,46.425713,11.682742,1066
SHAPE00894,46.42631,11.68267,1067
SHAPE00894,46.426445,11.682665,1068
SHAPE00894,46.426563,11.682679,1069
SHAPE00894,46.426594,11.682688,1070
SHAPE00894,46.426823,11.682753,1071
SHAPE00894,46.427147,11.682843,1072
SHAPE00894,46.427273,11.682871,1073
SHAPE00894,46.427273,11.682871,1074
SHAPE00894,46.42748,11.682917,1075
SHAPE00894,46.42758,11.682945,1076
SHAPE00894,46.427643,11.682982,1077
SHAPE00894,46.42779,11.683108,1078
SHAPE00894,46.427998,11.683466,1079
SHAPE00894,46.428013,11.683496,1080
SHAPE00894,46.428043,11.683551,1081
SHAPE00894,46.428135,11.683715,1082
SHAPE00894,46.428234,11.683966,1083
SHAPE00894,46.428295,11.684121,1084
SHAPE00894,46.42841,11.684354,1085
SHAPE00894,46.428642,11.684772,1086
SHAPE00894,46.428864,11.685097,1087
SHAPE00894,46.429134,11.685327,1088
SHAPE00894,46.429512,11.685574,1089
SHAPE00894,46.42966,11.685651,1090
SHAPE00894,46.42982,11.685732,1091
SHAPE00894,46.429897,11.685731,1092
SHAPE00894,46.429974,11.685722,1093
SHAPE00894,46.43016,11.685782,1094
SHAPE00894,46.430172,11.685804,1095
SHAPE00894,46.430187,11.685822,1096
SHAPE00894,46.43021,11.685834,1097
SHAPE00894,46.430237,11.685835,1098
SHAPE00894,46.430264,11.685822,1099
SHAPE00894,46.430283,11.685799,1100
SHAPE00894,46.430294,11.685779,1101
SHAPE00894,46.430298,11.685757,1102
SHAPE00894,46.43046,11.685674,1103
SHAPE00894,46.430603,11.685721,1104
SHAPE00894,46.430912,11.685859,1105
SHAPE00894,46.43132,11.686147,1106
SHAPE00894,46.431988,11.686594,1107
SHAPE00894,46.432243,11.686763,1108
SHAPE00894,46.432827,11.687175,1109
SHAPE00894,46.432873,11.687207,1110
SHAPE00894,46.433044,11.687325,1111
SHAPE00894,46.433044,11.687325,1112
SHAPE00894,46.433212,11.687441,1113
SHAPE00894,46.433277,11.687477,1114
SHAPE00894,46.43333,11.687517,1115
SHAPE00894,46.43336,11.687547,1116
SHAPE00894,46.433617,11.687798,1117
SHAPE00894,46.43384,11.688105,1118
SHAPE00894,46.434753,11.689272,1119
SHAPE00894,46.43519,11.689742,1120
SHAPE00894,46.43556,11.69014,1121
SHAPE00894,46.43559,11.690242,1122
SHAPE00894,46.435658,11.690476,1123
SHAPE00894,46.43568,11.690516,1124
SHAPE00894,46.43568,11.690516,1125
SHAPE00894,46.436,11.691048,1126
SHAPE00894,46.43616,11.690786,1127
SHAPE00894,46.436188,11.690743,1128
SHAPE00894,46.436813,11.691206,1129
SHAPE00894,46.43685,11.691247,1130
SHAPE00894,46.43724,11.691533,1131
SHAPE00894,46.4374,11.691649,1132
SHAPE00894,46.437817,11.691996,1133
SHAPE00894,46.43826,11.692367,1134
SHAPE00894,46.438404,11.692519,1135
SHAPE00894,46.438473,11.69259,1136
SHAPE00894,46.438534,11.692652,1137
SHAPE00894,46.438553,11.692678,1138
SHAPE00894,46.438683,11.692838,1139
SHAPE00894,46.438747,11.692922,1140
SHAPE00894,46.43881,11.693011,1141
SHAPE00894,46.43881,11.693011,1142
SHAPE00894,46.438976,11.693244,1143
SHAPE00894,46.43929,11.693743,1144
SHAPE00894,46.440136,11.695086,1145
SHAPE00894,46.440434,11.69556,1146
SHAPE00894,46.440613,11.695768,1147
SHAPE00894,46.440777,11.695828,1148
SHAPE00894,46.44091,11.69584,1149
SHAPE00894,46.441135,11.695753,1150
SHAPE00894,46.441364,11.695571,1151
SHAPE00894,46.441586,11.69539,1152
SHAPE00894,46.441757,11.695352,1153
SHAPE00894,46.44169,11.695462,1154
SHAPE00894,46.44169,11.695462,1155
SHAPE00894,46.441757,11.695352,1156
SHAPE00894,46.44187,11.695354,1157
SHAPE00894,46.441967,11.695374,1158
SHAPE00894,46.4423,11.695453,1159
SHAPE00894,46.443268,11.695691,1160
SHAPE00894,46.443584,11.695784,1161
SHAPE00894,46.44381,11.695839,1162
SHAPE00894,46.44439,11.696023,1163
SHAPE00894,46.444958,11.696245,1164
SHAPE00894,46.44514,11.696308,1165
SHAPE00894,46.44584,11.696527,1166
SHAPE00894,46.446617,11.69675,1167
SHAPE00894,46.446793,11.696788,1168
SHAPE00894,46.447056,11.696827,1169
SHAPE00894,46.44721,11.696918,1170
SHAPE00894,46.447224,11.696959,1171
SHAPE00894,46.447296,11.697037,1172
SHAPE00894,46.44736,11.697052,1173
SHAPE00894,46.44745,11.697022,1174
SHAPE00894,46.447495,11.696978,1175
SHAPE00894,46.44763,11.696982,1176
SHAPE00894,46.44775,11.697019,1177
SHAPE00894,46.44798,11.697106,1178
SHAPE00894,46.448074,11.697161,1179
SHAPE00894,46.448227,11.697217,1180
SHAPE00894,46.448837,11.697403,1181
SHAPE00894,46.450237,11.697783,1182
SHAPE00894,46.45146,11.698438,1183
SHAPE00894,46.452137,11.69865,1184
SHAPE00894,46.453087,11.699,1185
SHAPE00894,46.455715,11.69959,1186
SHAPE00894,46.45588,11.699621,1187
SHAPE00894,46.456173,11.699731,1188
SHAPE00894,46.45643,11.699925,1189
SHAPE00894,46.45657,11.700112,1190
SHAPE00894,46.456688,11.700322,1191
SHAPE00894,46.4568,11.700521,1192
SHAPE00894,46.45701,11.700923,1193
SHAPE00894,46.45707,11.700997,1194
SHAPE00894,46.457153,11.701101,1195
SHAPE00894,46.457283,11.70118,1196
SHAPE00894,46.45761,11.701209,1197
SHAPE00894,46.45761,11.701209,1198
SHAPE00894,46.457973,11.701306,1199
SHAPE00894,46.458157,11.70135,1200
SHAPE00894,46.458347,11.701425,1201
SHAPE00894,46.458496,11.701531,1202
SHAPE00894,46.45857,11.701584,1203
SHAPE00894,46.45875,11.70177,1204
SHAPE00894,46.458893,11.70197,1205
SHAPE00894,46.459023,11.702198,1206
SHAPE00894,46.459145,11.702397,1207
SHAPE00894,46.45926,11.702639,1208
SHAPE00894,46.459362,11.702955,1209
SHAPE00894,46.45938,11.70303,1210
SHAPE00894,46.4594,11.703102,1211
SHAPE00894,46.45942,11.703182,1212
SHAPE00894,46.45946,11.703471,1213
SHAPE00894,46.459488,11.703971,1214
SHAPE00894,46.459507,11.704388,1215
SHAPE00894,46.459526,11.704781,1216
SHAPE00894,46.459587,11.705978,1217
SHAPE00894,46.459652,11.706379,1218
SHAPE00894,46.459713,11.706608,1219
SHAPE00894,46.46028,11.708296,1220
SHAPE00894,46.460396,11.708634,1221
SHAPE00894,46.46053,11.708975,1222
SHAPE00894,46.460724,11.709401,1223
SHAPE00894,46.460785,11.709537,1224
SHAPE00894,46.460796,11.709558,1225
SHAPE00894,46.460808,11.709586,1226
SHAPE00894,46.46095,11.709929,1227
SHAPE00894,46.46099,11.710041,1228
SHAPE00894,46.461006,11.710076,1229
SHAPE00894,46.46102,11.710122,1230
SHAPE00894,46.46169,11.712093,1231
SHAPE00894,46.46204,11.713075,1232
SHAPE00894,46.462387,11.714137,1233
SHAPE00894,46.462406,11.714219,1234
SHAPE00894,46.462795,11.714921,1235
SHAPE00894,46.462795,11.714921,1236
SHAPE00894,46.462822,11.714966,1237
SHAPE00894,46.462826,11.714972,1238
SHAPE00894,46.46303,11.715328,1239
SHAPE00894,46.463284,11.715734,1240
SHAPE00894,46.46347,11.715906,1241
SHAPE00894,46.463734,11.716119,1242
SHAPE00894,46.464195,11.716437,1243
SHAPE00894,46.46488,11.716894,1244
SHAPE00894,46.46509,11.71715,1245
SHAPE00894,46.46521,11.717456,1246
SHAPE00894,46.465244,11.717505,1247
SHAPE00894,46.465874,11.719861,1248
SHAPE00894,46.466995,11.721756,1249
SHAPE00894,46.467777,11.722695,1250
SHAPE00894,46.468,11.723001,1251
SHAPE00894,46.46812,11.723384,1252
SHAPE00894,46.46852,11.724978,1253
SHAPE00894,46.468548,11.725016,1254
SHAPE00894,46.468895,11.725504,1255
SHAPE00894,46.469246,11.725986,1256
SHAPE00894,46.469296,11.726084,1257
SHAPE00894,46.469322,11.726176,1258
SHAPE00894,46.469517,11.726968,1259
SHAPE00894,46.469547,11.72709,1260
SHAPE00894,46.469604,11.727312,1261
SHAPE00894,46.469727,11.727808,1262
SHAPE00894,46.469727,11.727808,1263
SHAPE00894,46.469864,11.728336,1264
SHAPE00894,46.46999,11.728827,1265
SHAPE00894,46.470177,11.729148,1266
SHAPE00894,46.470604,11.729656,1267
SHAPE00894,46.470898,11.730008,1268
SHAPE00894,46.47114,11.730227,1269
SHAPE00894,46.472183,11.730955,1270
SHAPE00894,46.472393,11.731172,1271
SHAPE00894,46.472534,11.731383,1272
SHAPE00894,46.47267,11.731739,1273
SHAPE00894,46.473114,11.733432,1274
SHAPE00894,46.47325,11.733958,1275
SHAPE00894,46.47332,11.73424,1276
SHAPE00894,46.473392,11.734522,1277
SHAPE00894,46.473427,11.734658,1278
SHAPE00894,46.473457,11.734781,1279
SHAPE00894,46.473476,11.734941,1280
SHAPE00894,46.473484,11.735098,1281
SHAPE00894,46.473454,11.735509,1282
SHAPE00894,46.47344,11.735685,1283
SHAPE00894,46.473404,11.73611,1284
SHAPE00894,46.4734,11.736434,1285
SHAPE00894,46.473415,11.736544,1286
SHAPE00894,46.47348,11.736788,1287
SHAPE00894,46.473675,11.737155,1288
SHAPE00894,46.47396,11.737637,1289
SHAPE00894,46.47399,11.737688,1290
SHAPE00894,46.474075,11.737835,1291
SHAPE00894,46.474277,11.738162,1292
SHAPE00894,46.474373,11.738317,1293
SHAPE00894,46.474373,11.738317,1294
SHAPE00894,46.474464,11.738462,1295
SHAPE00894,46.474594,11.738667,1296
SHAPE00894,46.474667,11.73877,1297
SHAPE00894,46.474792,11.738903,1298
SHAPE00894,46.475338,11.739461,1299
SHAPE00894,46.475376,11.739503,1300
SHAPE00894,46.475662,11.739802,1301
SHAPE00894,46.475903,11.74007,1302
SHAPE00894,46.475933,11.740102,1303
SHAPE00894,46.476032,11.74022,1304
SHAPE00894,46.476124,11.740363,1305
SHAPE00894,46.47619,11.740504,1306
SHAPE00894,46.47624,11.740666,1307
SHAPE00894,46.476345,11.740748,1308
SHAPE00894,46.476517,11.740883,1309
SHAPE00894,46.476517,11.740883,1310
SHAPE00894,46.476345,11.740748,1311
SHAPE00894,46.47624,11.740666,1312
SHAPE00894,46.47628,11.740848,1313
SHAPE00894,46.476437,11.74165,1314
SHAPE00894,46.476463,11.741778,1315
SHAPE00894,46.476498,11.741942,1316
SHAPE00894,46.476524,11.742077,1317
SHAPE00894,46.476547,11.742196,1318
SHAPE00894,46.476597,11.742439,1319
SHAPE00894,46.47679,11.743463,1320
SHAPE00894,46.476807,11.743546,1321
SHAPE00894,46.476814,11.743843,1322
SHAPE00894,46.476765,11.7442,1323
SHAPE00894,46.47674,11.74439,1324
SHAPE00894,46.476723,11.744568,1325
SHAPE00894,46.47673,11.744748,1326
SHAPE00894,46.476757,11.744974,1327
SHAPE00894,46.476807,11.745155,1328
SHAPE00894,46.47706,11.745898,1329
SHAPE00894,46.477234,11.746456,1330
SHAPE00894,46.47742,11.747421,1331
SHAPE00894,46.477585,11.747875,1332
SHAPE00894,46.477764,11.748287,1333
SHAPE00894,46.478043,11.748739,1334
SHAPE00894,46.478207,11.749087,1335
SHAPE00894,46.47835,11.749566,1336
SHAPE00894,46.478535,11.750161,1337
SHAPE00894,46.47875,11.750849,1338
SHAPE00894,46.47919,11.752076,1339
SHAPE00894,46.47928,11.752721,1340
SHAPE00894,46.479313,11.753357,1341
SHAPE00894,46.479256,11.753589,1342
SHAPE00894,46.479084,11.75404,1343
SHAPE00894,46.478924,11.754343,1344
SHAPE00894,46.47885,11.754683,1345
SHAPE00894,46.47883,11.754902,1346
SHAPE00894,46.478848,11.755106,1347
SHAPE00894,46.478928,11.755494,1348
SHAPE00894,46.479042,11.75586,1349
SHAPE00894,46.479107,11.756089,1350
SHAPE00894,46.479137,11.756297,1351
SHAPE00894,46.47913,11.756462,1352
SHAPE00894,46.47912,11.756642,1353
SHAPE00894,46.479065,11.756888,1354
SHAPE00894,46.478924,11.757412,1355
SHAPE00894,46.478878,11.757612,1356
SHAPE00894,46.478874,11.757824,1357
SHAPE00894,46.478905,11.758059,1358
SHAPE00894,46.478973,11.758313,1359
SHAPE00894,46.47908,11.758695,1360
SHAPE00894,46.47922,11.75918,1361
SHAPE00894,46.47922,11.75918,1362
SHAPE00894,46.479282,11.759389,1363
SHAPE00894,46.47931,11.759501,1364
SHAPE00894,46.479412,11.759896,1365
SHAPE00894,46.47944,11.759994,1366
SHAPE00894,46.47951,11.760303,1367
SHAPE00894,46.479534,11.760521,1368
SHAPE00894,46.47952,11.760744,1369
SHAPE00894,46.479477,11.761227,1370
SHAPE00894,46.479404,11.761714,1371
SHAPE00894,46.479355,11.761885,1372
SHAPE00894,46.479282,11.762043,1373
SHAPE00894,46.479176,11.762171,1374
SHAPE00894,46.4788,11.762546,1375
SHAPE00894,46.478622,11.76276,1376
SHAPE00894,46.478558,11.762883,1377
SHAPE00894,46.47851,11.763007,1378
SHAPE00894,46.47844,11.763146,1379
SHAPE00894,46.47833,11.763287,1380
SHAPE00894,46.47818,11.763448,1381
SHAPE00894,46.477955,11.763921,1382
SHAPE00894,46.477936,11.76397,1383
SHAPE00894,46.477936,11.76397,1384
SHAPE00894,46.47781,11.764297,1385
SHAPE00894,46.47776,11.764454,1386
SHAPE00894,46.477673,11.765058,1387
SHAPE00894,46.477608,11.765265,1388
SHAPE00894,46.477386,11.765696,1389
SHAPE00894,46.4773,11.765966,1390
SHAPE00894,46.477276,11.766149,1391
SHAPE00894,46.477287,11.766456,1392
SHAPE00894,46.47731,11.766978,1393
SHAPE00894,46.477364,11.767689,1394
SHAPE00894,46.47738,11.767907,1395
SHAPE00894,46.47742,11.768105,1396
SHAPE00894,46.477512,11.768397,1397
SHAPE00894,46.477547,11.768616,1398
SHAPE00894,46.477528,11.768862,1399
SHAPE00894,46.477474,11.769082,1400
SHAPE00894,46.47739,11.769356,1401
SHAPE00894,46.47727,11.769763,1402
SHAPE00894,46.47718,11.77006,1403
SHAPE00894,46.47712,11.7702,1404
SHAPE00894,46.47704,11.770303,1405
SHAPE00894,46.476818,11.770443,1406
SHAPE00894,46.47664,11.770558,1407
SHAPE00894,46.476448,11.770739,1408
SHAPE00894,46.476337,11.770855,1409
SHAPE00894,46.476334,11.770864,1410
SHAPE00894,46.476276,11.770946,1411
SHAPE00894,46.476276,11.770946,1412
SHAPE00894,46.47625,11.770988,1413
SHAPE00894,46.47616,11.771142,1414
SHAPE00894,46.476105,11.771226,1415
SHAPE00894,46.47606,11.771306,1416
SHAPE00894,46.47594,11.77151,1417
SHAPE00894,46.47547,11.772314,1418
SHAPE00894,46.475468,11.772324,1419
SHAPE00894,46.47501,11.773085,1420
SHAPE00894,46.474884,11.773282,1421
SHAPE00894,46.47486,11.773316,1422
SHAPE00894,46.47429,11.774208,1423
SHAPE00894,46.474228,11.774301,1424
SHAPE00894,46.474155,11.77441,1425
SHAPE00894,46.474155,11.77441,1426
SHAPE00894,46.474117,11.774462,1427
SHAPE00894,46.474102,11.77449,1428
SHAPE00894,46.474033,11.774602,1429
SHAPE00894,46.47402,11.774625,1430
SHAPE00894,46.47348,11.775448,1431
SHAPE00894,46.47341,11.77555,1432
SHAPE00894,46.473385,11.775593,1433
SHAPE00894,46.473183,11.775901,1434
SHAPE00894,46.473038,11.776129,1435
SHAPE00894,46.472794,11.776506,1436
SHAPE00894,46.472706,11.776647,1437
SHAPE00894,46.472534,11.776732,1438
SHAPE00894,46.47249,11.776713,1439
SHAPE00894,46.472443,11.776716,1440
SHAPE00894,46.4724,11.77674,1441
SHAPE00894,46.472363,11.776782,1442
SHAPE00894,46.47234,11.776839,1443
SHAPE00894,46.47233,11.776905,1444
SHAPE00894,46.472332,11.776972,1445
SHAPE00894,46.472267,11.777104,1446
SHAPE00894,46.472218,11.777213,1447
SHAPE00894,46.4721,11.777322,1448
SHAPE00894,46.4717,11.77769,1449
SHAPE00894,46.47164,11.777741,1450
SHAPE00894,46.47156,11.777814,1451
SHAPE00894,46.47156,11.777814,1452
SHAPE00894,46.47145,11.777915,1453
SHAPE00894,46.470695,11.778603,1454
SHAPE00894,46.4706,11.778659,1455
SHAPE00894,46.47048,11.778702,1456
SHAPE00894,46.47038,11.778687,1457
SHAPE00894,46.470337,11.778678,1458
SHAPE00894,46.470104,11.778631,1459
SHAPE00894,46.469994,11.778605,1460
SHAPE00894,46.469456,11.778633,1461
SHAPE00894,46.46937,11.778644,1462
SHAPE00894,46.469246,11.778653,1463
SHAPE00894,46.468746,11.778688,1464
SHAPE00894,46.468502,11.778735,1465
SHAPE00894,46.468243,11.778913,1466
SHAPE00894,46.467968,11.779262,1467
SHAPE00894,46.467785,11.779494,1468
SHAPE00894,46.467716,11.779572,1469
SHAPE00894,46.467197,11.780224,1470
SHAPE00894,46.466988,11.780416,1471
SHAPE00894,46.466446,11.780829,1472
SHAPE00894,46.46634,11.780912,1473
SHAPE00894,46.46634,11.780912,1474
SHAPE00894,46.46629,11.780951,1475
SHAPE00894,46.465965,11.781204,1476
SHAPE00894,46.465565,11.781517,1477
SHAPE00894,46.464306,11.782497,1478
SHAPE00894,46.463997,11.78271,1479
SHAPE00894,46.463715,11.782788,1480
SHAPE00894,46.463425,11.782825,1481
SHAPE00894,46.46303,11.78286,1482
SHAPE00894,46.462833,11.782878,1483
SHAPE00894,46.46248,11.782914,1484
SHAPE00894,46.46213,11.78295,1485
SHAPE00894,46.46207,11.782957,1486
SHAPE00894,46.46195,11.782982,1487
SHAPE00894,46.46195,11.782982,1488
SHAPE00894,46.46188,11.782996,1489
SHAPE00894,46.46183,11.783002,1490
SHAPE00894,46.461697,11.783048,1491
SHAPE00894,46.46167,11.783064,1492
SHAPE00894,46.461582,11.783113,1493
SHAPE00894,46.461292,11.783311,1494
SHAPE00894,46.460976,11.783628,1495
SHAPE00894,46.46088,11.783736,1496
SHAPE00894,46.460785,11.783843,1497
SHAPE00894,46.460606,11.784047,1498
SHAPE00894,46.460575,11.784082,1499
SHAPE00894,46.46012,11.784595,1500
SHAPE00894,46.46008,11.78465,1501
SHAPE00894,46.459908,11.784886,1502
SHAPE00894,46.459736,11.785294,1503
SHAPE00894,46.45962,11.785589,1504
SHAPE00894,46.45956,11.785728,1505
SHAPE00894,46.459553,11.785748,1506
SHAPE00894,46.459457,11.785967,1507
SHAPE00894,46.459408,11.786091,1508
SHAPE00894,46.459408,11.786091,1509
SHAPE00894,46.459347,11.786237,1510
SHAPE00894,46.459225,11.786533,1511
SHAPE00894,46.459183,11.786644,1512
SHAPE00894,46.45915,11.786772,1513
SHAPE00894,46.45879,11.78803,1514
SHAPE00894,46.45852,11.788694,1515
SHAPE00894,46.458496,11.788754,1516
SHAPE00894,46.458435,11.788903,1517
SHAPE00894,46.458405,11.78897,1518
SHAPE00894,46.45838,11.789051,1519
SHAPE00894,46.45827,11.789393,1520
SHAPE00894,46.45824,11.789539,1521
SHAPE00894,46.458187,11.78978,1522
SHAPE00894,46.458157,11.789939,1523
SHAPE00894,46.45809,11.790258,1524
SHAPE00894,46.45793,11.791038,1525
SHAPE00894,46.457912,11.791124,1526
SHAPE00894,46.457897,11.791184,1527
SHAPE00894,46.457882,11.791233,1528
SHAPE00894,46.457787,11.791646,1529
SHAPE00894,46.457676,11.79203,1530
SHAPE00894,46.457516,11.792111,1531
SHAPE00894,46.457355,11.792058,1532
SHAPE00895,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE00895,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE00895,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE00895,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE00895,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE00895,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE00895,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE00895,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE00895,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE00895,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE00895,46.20748,11.127262,11
SHAPE00895,46.20758,11.125243,12
SHAPE00895,46.20762,11.124196,13
SHAPE00895,46.2077,11.122579,14
SHAPE00895,46.207798,11.120478,15
SHAPE00895,46.20783,11.120053,16
SHAPE00895,46.207848,11.119597,17
SHAPE00895,46.207905,11.118434,18
SHAPE00895,46.20795,11.11747,19
SHAPE00895,46.208057,11.115602,20
SHAPE00895,46.20815,11.113963,21
SHAPE00895,46.20821,11.113846,22
SHAPE00895,46.208195,11.113772,23
SHAPE00895,46.20816,11.113454,24
SHAPE00895,46.20817,11.113414,25
SHAPE00895,46.208176,11.113372,26
SHAPE00895,46.208168,11.11333,27
SHAPE00895,46.208187,11.11302,28
SHAPE00895,46.20821,11.112359,29
SHAPE00895,46.208218,11.11226,30
SHAPE00895,46.208225,11.112072,31
SHAPE00895,46.208305,11.110439,32
SHAPE00895,46.20835,11.109496,33
SHAPE00895,46.208355,11.109439,34
SHAPE00895,46.20839,11.108623,35
SHAPE00895,46.208397,11.108532,36
SHAPE00895,46.20843,11.107385,37
SHAPE00895,46.208473,11.106497,38
SHAPE00895,46.208508,11.105861,39
SHAPE00895,46.20861,11.103826,40
SHAPE00895,46.208614,11.10374,41
SHAPE00895,46.20868,11.102564,42
SHAPE00895,46.208694,11.102124,43
SHAPE00895,46.208714,11.101545,44
SHAPE00895,46.208664,11.101194,45
SHAPE00895,46.208706,11.101159,46
SHAPE00895,46.208744,11.101106,47
SHAPE00895,46.208763,11.101038,48
SHAPE00895,46.208767,11.100963,49
SHAPE00895,46.208755,11.100889,50
SHAPE00895,46.20873,11.100826,51
SHAPE00895,46.208687,11.10078,52
SHAPE00895,46.20874,11.100603,53
SHAPE00895,46.20877,11.100079,54
SHAPE00895,46.20879,11.099564,55
SHAPE00895,46.2091,11.099377,56
SHAPE00895,46.209175,11.099339,57
SHAPE00895,46.2093,11.099228,58
SHAPE00895,46.20952,11.098997,59
SHAPE00895,46.20956,11.098946,60
SHAPE00895,46.209644,11.098836,61
SHAPE00895,46.20981,11.098625,62
SHAPE00895,46.20999,11.098352,63
SHAPE00895,46.210155,11.09818,64
SHAPE00895,46.210205,11.098136,65
SHAPE00895,46.210297,11.098075,66
SHAPE00895,46.210266,11.097969,67
SHAPE00895,46.209938,11.09666,68
SHAPE00895,46.210087,11.096541,69
SHAPE00895,46.210365,11.096332,70
SHAPE00895,46.210526,11.096109,71
SHAPE00895,46.210693,11.095865,72
SHAPE00895,46.210896,11.09557,73
SHAPE00895,46.211224,11.095074,74
SHAPE00895,46.211376,11.094922,75
SHAPE00895,46.21156,11.09482,76
SHAPE00895,46.211624,11.09477,77
SHAPE00895,46.21157,11.094526,78
SHAPE00895,46.21166,11.094357,79
SHAPE00895,46.211823,11.094151,80
SHAPE00895,46.211857,11.094105,81
SHAPE00895,46.212082,11.093802,82
SHAPE00895,46.2121,11.093776,83
SHAPE00895,46.212486,11.093256,84
SHAPE00895,46.212704,11.093617,85
SHAPE00895,46.212887,11.093887,86
SHAPE00895,46.212906,11.093917,87
SHAPE00895,46.21333,11.093384,88
SHAPE00895,46.213356,11.093357,89
SHAPE00895,46.213364,11.093349,90
SHAPE00895,46.213364,11.093349,91
SHAPE00895,46.213562,11.093161,92
SHAPE00895,46.213757,11.092965,93
SHAPE00895,46.214085,11.092553,94
SHAPE00895,46.214397,11.092156,95
SHAPE00895,46.214497,11.092035,96
SHAPE00895,46.21425,11.091661,97
SHAPE00895,46.214237,11.091647,98
SHAPE00895,46.214157,11.091526,99
SHAPE00895,46.214027,11.091331,100
SHAPE00895,46.21401,11.091302,101
SHAPE00895,46.213974,11.091249,102
SHAPE00895,46.21372,11.090863,103
SHAPE00895,46.213657,11.090768,104
SHAPE00895,46.213566,11.090631,105
SHAPE00895,46.213497,11.090527,106
SHAPE00895,46.21364,11.090376,107
SHAPE00895,46.213737,11.090273,108
SHAPE00895,46.21409,11.089958,109
SHAPE00895,46.214127,11.089924,110
SHAPE00895,46.214172,11.089888,111
SHAPE00895,46.21428,11.089789,112
SHAPE00895,46.214466,11.089626,113
SHAPE00895,46.214874,11.089226,114
SHAPE00895,46.21494,11.089156,115
SHAPE00895,46.215244,11.088838,116
SHAPE00895,46.215523,11.088563,117
SHAPE00895,46.215862,11.088228,118
SHAPE00895,46.215984,11.088097,119
SHAPE00895,46.216072,11.088003,120
SHAPE00895,46.216106,11.087963,121
SHAPE00895,46.21625,11.087809,122
SHAPE00895,46.216312,11.087742,123
SHAPE00895,46.21654,11.087496,124
SHAPE00895,46.21667,11.087355,125
SHAPE00895,46.216713,11.08731,126
SHAPE00895,46.216858,11.087158,127
SHAPE00895,46.216858,11.087158,128
SHAPE00895,46.217037,11.086967,129
SHAPE00895,46.217476,11.086535,130
SHAPE00895,46.217697,11.086322,131
SHAPE00895,46.218277,11.085729,132
SHAPE00895,46.21834,11.085662,133
SHAPE00895,46.21843,11.085588,134
SHAPE00895,46.21872,11.085305,135
SHAPE00895,46.21916,11.084941,136
SHAPE00895,46.219456,11.084737,137
SHAPE00895,46.219776,11.084528,138
SHAPE00895,46.219913,11.084432,139
SHAPE00895,46.22,11.084373,140
SHAPE00895,46.22041,11.084103,141
SHAPE00895,46.220833,11.083819,142
SHAPE00895,46.22135,11.083506,143
SHAPE00895,46.2227,11.082926,144
SHAPE00895,46.22288,11.08285,145
SHAPE00895,46.22305,11.082778,146
SHAPE00895,46.22425,11.082269,147
SHAPE00895,46.22442,11.082153,148
SHAPE00895,46.224564,11.081952,149
SHAPE00895,46.224895,11.08125,150
SHAPE00895,46.225105,11.080819,151
SHAPE00895,46.225174,11.08059,152
SHAPE00895,46.22526,11.080255,153
SHAPE00895,46.225292,11.080173,154
SHAPE00895,46.225353,11.080096,155
SHAPE00895,46.225655,11.079768,156
SHAPE00895,46.225746,11.079593,157
SHAPE00895,46.22599,11.07924,158
SHAPE00895,46.226414,11.078625,159
SHAPE00895,46.22734,11.077277,160
SHAPE00895,46.22744,11.077043,161
SHAPE00895,46.22748,11.076862,162
SHAPE00895,46.227505,11.076554,163
SHAPE00895,46.227524,11.076223,164
SHAPE00895,46.227554,11.075992,165
SHAPE00895,46.227573,11.075913,166
SHAPE00895,46.22771,11.0755,167
SHAPE00895,46.22787,11.07516,168
SHAPE00895,46.228065,11.074762,169
SHAPE00895,46.228287,11.074317,170
SHAPE00895,46.228653,11.073639,171
SHAPE00895,46.228878,11.073325,172
SHAPE00895,46.229206,11.07303,173
SHAPE00895,46.229496,11.072836,174
SHAPE00895,46.229588,11.072713,175
SHAPE00895,46.22965,11.072524,176
SHAPE00895,46.229656,11.072394,177
SHAPE00895,46.229645,11.072199,178
SHAPE00895,46.229633,11.071882,179
SHAPE00895,46.22973,11.071451,180
SHAPE00895,46.22988,11.071042,181
SHAPE00895,46.2302,11.070577,182
SHAPE00895,46.23038,11.07034,183
SHAPE00895,46.230694,11.069931,184
SHAPE00895,46.23091,11.069761,185
SHAPE00895,46.231407,11.069489,186
SHAPE00895,46.23149,11.069445,187
SHAPE00895,46.231606,11.069371,188
SHAPE00895,46.23172,11.069219,189
SHAPE00895,46.231766,11.069139,190
SHAPE00895,46.231804,11.06905,191
SHAPE00895,46.231827,11.068952,192
SHAPE00895,46.231873,11.068696,193
SHAPE00895,46.231937,11.068414,194
SHAPE00895,46.232063,11.068166,195
SHAPE00895,46.23222,11.067904,196
SHAPE00895,46.232323,11.067743,197
SHAPE00895,46.232372,11.067635,198
SHAPE00895,46.2324,11.06745,199
SHAPE00895,46.23243,11.067149,200
SHAPE00895,46.232224,11.066416,201
SHAPE00895,46.232155,11.065743,202
SHAPE00895,46.232117,11.064407,203
SHAPE00895,46.232147,11.064116,204
SHAPE00895,46.23224,11.063806,205
SHAPE00895,46.232418,11.063392,206
SHAPE00895,46.232456,11.063307,207
SHAPE00895,46.232624,11.062921,208
SHAPE00895,46.233055,11.061908,209
SHAPE00895,46.233192,11.061705,210
SHAPE00895,46.23335,11.061546,211
SHAPE00895,46.233494,11.061426,212
SHAPE00895,46.23363,11.061346,213
SHAPE00895,46.23414,11.061213,214
SHAPE00895,46.234814,11.060982,215
SHAPE00895,46.235012,11.060921,216
SHAPE00895,46.235188,11.060792,217
SHAPE00895,46.235363,11.060628,218
SHAPE00895,46.23549,11.060466,219
SHAPE00895,46.235645,11.060235,220
SHAPE00895,46.235764,11.059916,221
SHAPE00895,46.235897,11.059579,222
SHAPE00895,46.23604,11.059372,223
SHAPE00895,46.236202,11.059264,224
SHAPE00895,46.236332,11.059206,225
SHAPE00895,46.23674,11.059117,226
SHAPE00895,46.237003,11.058956,227
SHAPE00895,46.237255,11.058661,228
SHAPE00895,46.23736,11.058439,229
SHAPE00895,46.237392,11.058259,230
SHAPE00895,46.23744,11.057972,231
SHAPE00895,46.237442,11.057587,232
SHAPE00895,46.237457,11.057372,233
SHAPE00895,46.237495,11.057128,234
SHAPE00895,46.237633,11.056659,235
SHAPE00895,46.237755,11.05641,236
SHAPE00895,46.237915,11.056199,237
SHAPE00895,46.238106,11.056059,238
SHAPE00895,46.238308,11.055976,239
SHAPE00895,46.23845,11.055984,240
SHAPE00895,46.238613,11.055983,241
SHAPE00895,46.23875,11.056021,242
SHAPE00895,46.23893,11.056087,243
SHAPE00895,46.239628,11.056478,244
SHAPE00895,46.239986,11.056687,245
SHAPE00895,46.240204,11.056844,246
SHAPE00895,46.240555,11.057073,247
SHAPE00895,46.240665,11.057165,248
SHAPE00895,46.240864,11.057331,249
SHAPE00895,46.241062,11.057551,250
SHAPE00895,46.24118,11.057713,251
SHAPE00895,46.24124,11.057812,252
SHAPE00895,46.241352,11.057982,253
SHAPE00895,46.24155,11.058263,254
SHAPE00895,46.24179,11.058487,255
SHAPE00895,46.241936,11.058567,256
SHAPE00895,46.241936,11.058567,257
SHAPE00895,46.242043,11.058624,258
SHAPE00895,46.242134,11.05866,259
SHAPE00895,46.24218,11.058675,260
SHAPE00895,46.242382,11.058712,261
SHAPE00895,46.242573,11.058754,262
SHAPE00895,46.24275,11.058803,263
SHAPE00895,46.24287,11.058837,264
SHAPE00895,46.2431,11.058878,265
SHAPE00895,46.243286,11.058896,266
SHAPE00895,46.243477,11.058891,267
SHAPE00895,46.24363,11.058824,268
SHAPE00895,46.243774,11.058704,269
SHAPE00895,46.243935,11.058491,270
SHAPE00895,46.244385,11.057641,271
SHAPE00895,46.244602,11.057321,272
SHAPE00895,46.244934,11.056985,273
SHAPE00895,46.24512,11.056851,274
SHAPE00895,46.245403,11.05671,275
SHAPE00895,46.245663,11.05664,276
SHAPE00895,46.245872,11.05663,277
SHAPE00895,46.24607,11.056656,278
SHAPE00895,46.246326,11.056712,279
SHAPE00895,46.246655,11.056842,280
SHAPE00895,46.246864,11.056942,281
SHAPE00895,46.24714,11.057074,282
SHAPE00895,46.247955,11.057464,283
SHAPE00895,46.248997,11.057964,284
SHAPE00895,46.249172,11.058008,285
SHAPE00895,46.249466,11.058081,286
SHAPE00895,46.24987,11.058118,287
SHAPE00895,46.25026,11.058062,288
SHAPE00895,46.250824,11.057821,289
SHAPE00895,46.2513,11.057701,290
SHAPE00895,46.251617,11.057674,291
SHAPE00895,46.251945,11.057723,292
SHAPE00895,46.252884,11.057911,293
SHAPE00895,46.253128,11.057959,294
SHAPE00895,46.254494,11.058225,295
SHAPE00895,46.25505,11.058334,296
SHAPE00895,46.256332,11.058602,297
SHAPE00895,46.256855,11.058627,298
SHAPE00895,46.25721,11.058555,299
SHAPE00895,46.257587,11.058398,300
SHAPE00895,46.258755,11.057503,301
SHAPE00895,46.259407,11.057078,302
SHAPE00895,46.25997,11.057059,303
SHAPE00895,46.260525,11.057059,304
SHAPE00895,46.26098,11.057135,305
SHAPE00895,46.26122,11.057231,306
SHAPE00895,46.262405,11.057892,307
SHAPE00895,46.262577,11.058032,308
SHAPE00895,46.262733,11.058352,309
SHAPE00895,46.262764,11.058415,310
SHAPE00895,46.26298,11.058916,311
SHAPE00895,46.263214,11.059488,312
SHAPE00895,46.263214,11.059488,313
SHAPE00895,46.26327,11.059634,314
SHAPE00895,46.26339,11.060081,315
SHAPE00895,46.263382,11.060284,316
SHAPE00895,46.263428,11.060481,317
SHAPE00895,46.263508,11.060517,318
SHAPE00895,46.263584,11.060493,319
SHAPE00895,46.26355,11.060212,320
SHAPE00895,46.263454,11.059886,321
SHAPE00895,46.263252,11.059169,322
SHAPE00895,46.26321,11.058952,323
SHAPE00895,46.263203,11.058903,324
SHAPE00895,46.26319,11.058719,325
SHAPE00895,46.263233,11.058551,326
SHAPE00895,46.263306,11.058414,327
SHAPE00895,46.263405,11.058323,328
SHAPE00895,46.263645,11.0582,329
SHAPE00895,46.264263,11.058001,330
SHAPE00895,46.26468,11.057747,331
SHAPE00895,46.264732,11.057597,332
SHAPE00895,46.264896,11.057328,333
SHAPE00895,46.265217,11.05673,334
SHAPE00895,46.265404,11.056569,335
SHAPE00895,46.26574,11.056437,336
SHAPE00895,46.2663,11.056205,337
SHAPE00895,46.266415,11.056151,338
SHAPE00895,46.26651,11.056078,339
SHAPE00895,46.266594,11.055909,340
SHAPE00895,46.266594,11.055909,341
SHAPE00895,46.266647,11.055799,342
SHAPE00895,46.26685,11.055407,343
SHAPE00895,46.26706,11.055137,344
SHAPE00895,46.26726,11.055049,345
SHAPE00895,46.267456,11.055055,346
SHAPE00895,46.26784,11.055037,347
SHAPE00895,46.269066,11.054542,348
SHAPE00895,46.269413,11.054489,349
SHAPE00895,46.26985,11.054528,350
SHAPE00895,46.270008,11.054543,351
SHAPE00895,46.270145,11.054599,352
SHAPE00895,46.270283,11.054683,353
SHAPE00895,46.27033,11.054708,354
SHAPE00895,46.27037,11.054706,355
SHAPE00895,46.270416,11.054668,356
SHAPE00895,46.270443,11.054605,357
SHAPE00895,46.27044,11.054525,358
SHAPE00895,46.27042,11.054467,359
SHAPE00895,46.270325,11.054391,360
SHAPE00895,46.270092,11.054255,361
SHAPE00895,46.269543,11.053921,362
SHAPE00895,46.269127,11.053677,363
SHAPE00895,46.26818,11.053391,364
SHAPE00895,46.268097,11.05334,365
SHAPE00895,46.268055,11.053246,366
SHAPE00895,46.268063,11.053177,367
SHAPE00895,46.268093,11.053117,368
SHAPE00895,46.268158,11.053074,369
SHAPE00895,46.268215,11.053074,370
SHAPE00895,46.26835,11.053134,371
SHAPE00895,46.26863,11.053203,372
SHAPE00895,46.268986,11.053061,373
SHAPE00895,46.269157,11.053027,374
SHAPE00895,46.26929,11.053036,375
SHAPE00895,46.269444,11.053079,376
SHAPE00895,46.269585,11.053147,377
SHAPE00895,46.26976,11.053199,378
SHAPE00895,46.269966,11.053181,379
SHAPE00895,46.270466,11.052932,380
SHAPE00895,46.27083,11.052756,381
SHAPE00895,46.27171,11.052298,382
SHAPE00895,46.271873,11.052244,383
SHAPE00895,46.272045,11.05221,384
SHAPE00895,46.272186,11.05221,385
SHAPE00895,46.27231,11.05221,386
SHAPE00895,46.272507,11.05221,387
SHAPE00895,46.272568,11.052215,388
SHAPE00895,46.272568,11.052215,389
SHAPE00895,46.27272,11.052226,390
SHAPE00895,46.272762,11.052228,391
SHAPE00895,46.27323,11.052265,392
SHAPE00895,46.27329,11.052188,393
SHAPE00895,46.27332,11.052085,394
SHAPE00895,46.273315,11.051962,395
SHAPE00895,46.272644,11.051234,396
SHAPE00895,46.27261,11.051105,397
SHAPE00895,46.272594,11.05096,398
SHAPE00895,46.272667,11.050814,399
SHAPE00895,46.272804,11.050733,400
SHAPE00895,46.27294,11.050672,401
SHAPE00895,46.27312,11.050608,402
SHAPE00895,46.273243,11.050539,403
SHAPE00895,46.273308,11.05047,404
SHAPE00895,46.273346,11.050367,405
SHAPE00895,46.27338,11.050197,406
SHAPE00895,46.273384,11.050138,407
SHAPE00895,46.273476,11.04944,408
SHAPE00895,46.273563,11.04896,409
SHAPE00895,46.27361,11.048814,410
SHAPE00895,46.27334,11.048511,411
SHAPE00895,46.273087,11.048295,412
SHAPE00895,46.27295,11.048271,413
SHAPE00895,46.27282,11.048288,414
SHAPE00895,46.27282,11.048288,415
SHAPE00895,46.27126,11.048495,416
SHAPE00895,46.27078,11.048529,417
SHAPE00895,46.27078,11.048529,418
SHAPE00895,46.27126,11.048495,419
SHAPE00895,46.27295,11.048271,420
SHAPE00895,46.273087,11.048295,421
SHAPE00895,46.27334,11.048511,422
SHAPE00895,46.27361,11.048814,423
SHAPE00895,46.273655,11.048668,424
SHAPE00895,46.273743,11.048505,425
SHAPE00895,46.273872,11.048334,426
SHAPE00895,46.274036,11.048271,427
SHAPE00895,46.274807,11.048119,428
SHAPE00895,46.27487,11.048109,429
SHAPE00895,46.274956,11.048101,430
SHAPE00895,46.274956,11.048101,431
SHAPE00895,46.27541,11.048058,432
SHAPE00895,46.275486,11.04805,433
SHAPE00895,46.275608,11.048057,434
SHAPE00895,46.276028,11.048092,435
SHAPE00895,46.27629,11.048123,436
SHAPE00895,46.276413,11.048119,437
SHAPE00895,46.276474,11.048098,438
SHAPE00895,46.276604,11.04805,439
SHAPE00895,46.27743,11.047741,440
SHAPE00895,46.27779,11.047647,441
SHAPE00895,46.278095,11.047578,442
SHAPE00895,46.278133,11.047569,443
SHAPE00895,46.278275,11.047537,444
SHAPE00895,46.27869,11.047436,445
SHAPE00895,46.278908,11.047396,446
SHAPE00895,46.27934,11.047297,447
SHAPE00895,46.27934,11.047297,448
SHAPE00895,46.278908,11.047396,449
SHAPE00895,46.27869,11.047436,450
SHAPE00895,46.278275,11.047537,451
SHAPE00895,46.278133,11.047569,452
SHAPE00895,46.27822,11.047333,453
SHAPE00895,46.27838,11.047025,454
SHAPE00895,46.278496,11.046829,455
SHAPE00895,46.278603,11.046693,456
SHAPE00895,46.278797,11.046547,457
SHAPE00895,46.279057,11.046281,458
SHAPE00895,46.279205,11.046182,459
SHAPE00895,46.279274,11.046136,460
SHAPE00895,46.279186,11.046087,461
SHAPE00895,46.278908,11.045931,462
SHAPE00895,46.27867,11.045823,463
SHAPE00895,46.278477,11.045711,464
SHAPE00895,46.278202,11.045416,465
SHAPE00895,46.27799,11.045133,466
SHAPE00895,46.277935,11.04503,467
SHAPE00895,46.277927,11.044935,468
SHAPE00895,46.277966,11.044824,469
SHAPE00895,46.278008,11.044824,470
SHAPE00895,46.27804,11.044824,471
SHAPE00895,46.27816,11.044909,472
SHAPE00895,46.27839,11.045147,473
SHAPE00895,46.278603,11.045241,474
SHAPE00895,46.278767,11.045241,475
SHAPE00895,46.278946,11.045121,476
SHAPE00895,46.279068,11.044978,477
SHAPE00895,46.279243,11.044775,478
SHAPE00895,46.279404,11.044688,479
SHAPE00895,46.27965,11.044688,480
SHAPE00895,46.279842,11.044764,481
SHAPE00895,46.279972,11.044824,482
SHAPE00895,46.280617,11.045123,483
SHAPE00895,46.280815,11.045218,484
SHAPE00895,46.281307,11.045444,485
SHAPE00895,46.281624,11.045588,486
SHAPE00895,46.282017,11.045763,487
SHAPE00895,46.28239,11.04584,488
SHAPE00895,46.282654,11.045823,489
SHAPE00895,46.282986,11.045767,490
SHAPE00895,46.28315,11.0458,491
SHAPE00895,46.28339,11.045921,492
SHAPE00895,46.283497,11.045956,493
SHAPE00895,46.283577,11.045956,494
SHAPE00895,46.283627,11.045904,495
SHAPE00895,46.283638,11.045844,496
SHAPE00895,46.28365,11.045785,497
SHAPE00895,46.28362,11.045698,498
SHAPE00895,46.283573,11.045648,499
SHAPE00895,46.283375,11.045543,500
SHAPE00895,46.282993,11.04537,501
SHAPE00895,46.28282,11.045265,502
SHAPE00895,46.28275,11.045197,503
SHAPE00895,46.282684,11.045076,504
SHAPE00895,46.282574,11.044857,505
SHAPE00895,46.282417,11.044411,506
SHAPE00895,46.282066,11.043673,507
SHAPE00895,46.28198,11.04347,508
SHAPE00895,46.28177,11.042969,509
SHAPE00895,46.281727,11.042745,510
SHAPE00895,46.281704,11.042625,511
SHAPE00895,46.281696,11.042533,512
SHAPE00895,46.281776,11.042404,513
SHAPE00895,46.282078,11.041658,514
SHAPE00895,46.282585,11.04025,515
SHAPE00895,46.28271,11.040027,516
SHAPE00895,46.28288,11.039922,517
SHAPE00895,46.28288,11.039922,518
SHAPE00895,46.283054,11.039811,519
SHAPE00895,46.283905,11.039278,520
SHAPE00895,46.28492,11.038651,521
SHAPE00895,46.28497,11.03862,522
SHAPE00895,46.285053,11.038566,523
SHAPE00895,46.285927,11.038002,524
SHAPE00895,46.28595,11.037989,525
SHAPE00895,46.28617,11.037872,526
SHAPE00895,46.28617,11.037872,527
SHAPE00895,46.286198,11.037857,528
SHAPE00895,46.286346,11.037761,529
SHAPE00895,46.28667,11.037548,530
SHAPE00895,46.286827,11.037456,531
SHAPE00895,46.286846,11.037443,532
SHAPE00895,46.286877,11.037427,533
SHAPE00895,46.28726,11.037193,534
SHAPE00895,46.28734,11.037143,535
SHAPE00895,46.28858,11.036341,536
SHAPE00895,46.289635,11.035681,537
SHAPE00895,46.290073,11.035426,538
SHAPE00895,46.290398,11.035316,539
SHAPE00895,46.290604,11.03528,540
SHAPE00895,46.29113,11.035313,541
SHAPE00895,46.29152,11.035299,542
SHAPE00895,46.291725,11.035248,543
SHAPE00895,46.29212,11.035095,544
SHAPE00895,46.29233,11.03496,545
SHAPE00895,46.292572,11.034773,546
SHAPE00895,46.293316,11.034183,547
SHAPE00895,46.29405,11.033603,548
SHAPE00895,46.294586,11.033193,549
SHAPE00895,46.294743,11.033072,550
SHAPE00895,46.294838,11.033,551
SHAPE00895,46.295418,11.032556,552
SHAPE00895,46.295578,11.032481,553
SHAPE00895,46.29573,11.032432,554
SHAPE00895,46.295795,11.03242,555
SHAPE00895,46.295887,11.032405,556
SHAPE00895,46.29612,11.032365,557
SHAPE00895,46.296265,11.03234,558
SHAPE00895,46.29642,11.032314,559
SHAPE00895,46.29642,11.032314,560
SHAPE00895,46.296894,11.032239,561
SHAPE00895,46.296963,11.032228,562
SHAPE00895,46.29719,11.032188,563
SHAPE00895,46.29773,11.032104,564
SHAPE00895,46.297813,11.032088,565
SHAPE00895,46.297844,11.032083,566
SHAPE00895,46.298008,11.032051,567
SHAPE00895,46.29821,11.032008,568
SHAPE00895,46.298447,11.031866,569
SHAPE00895,46.29869,11.031665,570
SHAPE00895,46.29891,11.03146,571
SHAPE00895,46.299023,11.031293,572
SHAPE00895,46.299088,11.03121,573
SHAPE00895,46.299107,11.031184,574
SHAPE00895,46.299107,11.031184,575
SHAPE00895,46.299183,11.031089,576
SHAPE00895,46.299347,11.030948,577
SHAPE00895,46.299515,11.030805,578
SHAPE00895,46.299774,11.030504,579
SHAPE00895,46.299896,11.030367,580
SHAPE00895,46.300056,11.03021,581
SHAPE00895,46.300312,11.029959,582
SHAPE00895,46.30035,11.02977,583
SHAPE00895,46.300514,11.029473,584
SHAPE00895,46.300667,11.029331,585
SHAPE00895,46.300797,11.029171,586
SHAPE00895,46.301247,11.028643,587
SHAPE00895,46.30172,11.028087,588
SHAPE00895,46.301807,11.027984,589
SHAPE00895,46.301807,11.027984,590
SHAPE00895,46.301853,11.027932,591
SHAPE00895,46.301945,11.02783,592
SHAPE00895,46.302208,11.027533,593
SHAPE00895,46.3024,11.027326,594
SHAPE00895,46.30258,11.027195,595
SHAPE00895,46.302742,11.027111,596
SHAPE00895,46.303272,11.026937,597
SHAPE00895,46.303703,11.026787,598
SHAPE00895,46.304832,11.026392,599
SHAPE00895,46.305138,11.026298,600
SHAPE00895,46.30537,11.026225,601
SHAPE00895,46.30569,11.026088,602
SHAPE00895,46.30588,11.025948,603
SHAPE00895,46.30591,11.025924,604
SHAPE00895,46.306828,11.025043,605
SHAPE00895,46.307037,11.024837,606
SHAPE00895,46.307117,11.024762,607
SHAPE00895,46.307697,11.024226,608
SHAPE00895,46.307896,11.024041,609
SHAPE00895,46.30839,11.023605,610
SHAPE00895,46.308483,11.023522,611
SHAPE00895,46.308647,11.023376,612
SHAPE00895,46.30868,11.023345,613
SHAPE00895,46.30875,11.023287,614
SHAPE00895,46.30878,11.023259,615
SHAPE00895,46.309128,11.023111,616
SHAPE00895,46.309193,11.023084,617
SHAPE00895,46.309658,11.022883,618
SHAPE00895,46.309837,11.022817,619
SHAPE00895,46.30988,11.022802,620
SHAPE00895,46.309975,11.022763,621
SHAPE00895,46.309975,11.022763,622
SHAPE00895,46.31015,11.022745,623
SHAPE00895,46.310184,11.022744,624
SHAPE00895,46.31024,11.022747,625
SHAPE00895,46.310417,11.022799,626
SHAPE00895,46.310596,11.022884,627
SHAPE00895,46.310677,11.022939,628
SHAPE00895,46.311184,11.023279,629
SHAPE00895,46.311462,11.023519,630
SHAPE00895,46.311653,11.023665,631
SHAPE00895,46.31196,11.023837,632
SHAPE00895,46.312424,11.023951,633
SHAPE00895,46.312542,11.023951,634
SHAPE00895,46.312622,11.023908,635
SHAPE00895,46.312653,11.023847,636
SHAPE00895,46.31269,11.023702,637
SHAPE00895,46.312695,11.02297,638
SHAPE00895,46.312714,11.022756,639
SHAPE00895,46.31277,11.022524,640
SHAPE00895,46.31296,11.022103,641
SHAPE00895,46.31314,11.021897,642
SHAPE00895,46.313442,11.02164,643
SHAPE00895,46.313538,11.021511,644
SHAPE00895,46.313595,11.021357,645
SHAPE00895,46.31362,11.021151,646
SHAPE00895,46.313614,11.020661,647
SHAPE00895,46.31365,11.020352,648
SHAPE00895,46.31375,11.020215,649
SHAPE00895,46.31387,11.020078,650
SHAPE00895,46.314,11.02,651
SHAPE00895,46.31431,11.01988,652
SHAPE00895,46.314438,11.019889,653
SHAPE00895,46.314564,11.02,654
SHAPE00895,46.31503,11.020393,655
SHAPE00895,46.315155,11.020479,656
SHAPE00895,46.315273,11.020471,657
SHAPE00895,46.31535,11.020368,658
SHAPE00895,46.315384,11.020213,659
SHAPE00895,46.315353,11.018905,660
SHAPE00895,46.315376,11.018819,661
SHAPE00895,46.315437,11.018673,662
SHAPE00895,46.31576,11.018395,663
SHAPE00895,46.315933,11.018198,664
SHAPE00895,46.316,11.018069,665
SHAPE00895,46.31605,11.01788,666
SHAPE00895,46.31605,11.017683,667
SHAPE00895,46.316013,11.017383,668
SHAPE00895,46.315987,11.016639,669
SHAPE00895,46.316006,11.01597,670
SHAPE00895,46.316063,11.015819,671
SHAPE00895,46.31616,11.015718,672
SHAPE00895,46.316265,11.015675,673
SHAPE00895,46.316387,11.015692,674
SHAPE00895,46.31648,11.015743,675
SHAPE00895,46.316837,11.016344,676
SHAPE00895,46.31694,11.016447,677
SHAPE00895,46.31707,11.016447,678
SHAPE00895,46.31753,11.016061,679
SHAPE00895,46.318214,11.015657,680
SHAPE00895,46.318363,11.015537,681
SHAPE00895,46.31875,11.015014,682
SHAPE00895,46.3189,11.014851,683
SHAPE00895,46.31911,11.014585,684
SHAPE00895,46.319252,11.01437,685
SHAPE00895,46.319412,11.01419,686
SHAPE00895,46.319572,11.013949,687
SHAPE00895,46.319744,11.013735,688
SHAPE00895,46.319893,11.013597,689
SHAPE00895,46.32007,11.013477,690
SHAPE00895,46.320236,11.013417,691
SHAPE00895,46.32027,11.013409,692
SHAPE00895,46.320362,11.013469,693
SHAPE00895,46.32044,11.013555,694
SHAPE00895,46.320503,11.013691,695
SHAPE00895,46.320526,11.013769,696
SHAPE00895,46.320522,11.013883,697
SHAPE00895,46.32049,11.014015,698
SHAPE00895,46.32044,11.014121,699
SHAPE00895,46.320385,11.014202,700
SHAPE00895,46.320293,11.014432,701
SHAPE00895,46.32028,11.014473,702
SHAPE00895,46.32028,11.014473,703
SHAPE00895,46.32017,11.014802,704
SHAPE00895,46.32005,11.015327,705
SHAPE00895,46.31992,11.015725,706
SHAPE00895,46.319675,11.016338,707
SHAPE00895,46.319378,11.017057,708
SHAPE00895,46.319298,11.017309,709
SHAPE00895,46.31922,11.017804,710
SHAPE00895,46.31916,11.017907,711
SHAPE00895,46.319084,11.017993,712
SHAPE00895,46.318943,11.018079,713
SHAPE00895,46.3187,11.018145,714
SHAPE00895,46.318512,11.01825,715
SHAPE00895,46.31838,11.018438,716
SHAPE00895,46.318375,11.018696,717
SHAPE00895,46.318386,11.019031,718
SHAPE00895,46.31835,11.019237,719
SHAPE00895,46.318165,11.019521,720
SHAPE00895,46.31813,11.019751,721
SHAPE00895,46.318256,11.019977,722
SHAPE00895,46.318424,11.020108,723
SHAPE00895,46.31879,11.020524,724
SHAPE00895,46.318844,11.020627,725
SHAPE00895,46.31886,11.020764,726
SHAPE00895,46.31885,11.020967,727
SHAPE00895,46.31883,11.021061,728
SHAPE00895,46.318733,11.02119,729
SHAPE00895,46.318413,11.021533,730
SHAPE00895,46.31836,11.021846,731
SHAPE00895,46.31835,11.022168,732
SHAPE00895,46.318275,11.022621,733
SHAPE00895,46.318043,11.023173,734
SHAPE00895,46.31796,11.023354,735
SHAPE00895,46.317772,11.023663,736
SHAPE00895,46.317574,11.023886,737
SHAPE00895,46.317562,11.023989,738
SHAPE00895,46.317593,11.024075,739
SHAPE00895,46.317654,11.024092,740
SHAPE00895,46.31773,11.024023,741
SHAPE00895,46.31858,11.022551,742
SHAPE00895,46.318928,11.021851,743
SHAPE00895,46.31938,11.021286,744
SHAPE00895,46.319477,11.02102,745
SHAPE00895,46.31951,11.020805,746
SHAPE00895,46.3195,11.020685,747
SHAPE00895,46.319347,11.01991,748
SHAPE00895,46.319336,11.01979,749
SHAPE00895,46.319336,11.019652,750
SHAPE00895,46.31941,11.019406,751
SHAPE00895,46.319454,11.019303,752
SHAPE00895,46.31954,11.0192,753
SHAPE00895,46.319977,11.018929,754
SHAPE00895,46.32013,11.018775,755
SHAPE00895,46.32033,11.018393,756
SHAPE00895,46.320503,11.018142,757
SHAPE00895,46.320744,11.017867,758
SHAPE00895,46.32079,11.017781,759
SHAPE00895,46.320847,11.017606,760
SHAPE00895,46.32087,11.017168,761
SHAPE00895,46.3209,11.017074,762
SHAPE00895,46.320946,11.017056,763
SHAPE00895,46.321,11.017074,764
SHAPE00895,46.32103,11.017134,765
SHAPE00895,46.32103,11.017194,766
SHAPE00895,46.32094,11.01762,767
SHAPE00895,46.32087,11.017852,768
SHAPE00895,46.320637,11.018297,769
SHAPE00895,46.320427,11.018813,770
SHAPE00895,46.320297,11.019094,771
SHAPE00895,46.320145,11.019327,772
SHAPE00895,46.319942,11.019547,773
SHAPE00895,46.319843,11.019718,774
SHAPE00895,46.31982,11.019984,775
SHAPE00895,46.31983,11.020087,776
SHAPE00895,46.319878,11.020225,777
SHAPE00895,46.320168,11.020769,778
SHAPE00895,46.3204,11.021254,779
SHAPE00895,46.32058,11.02156,780
SHAPE00895,46.320747,11.021757,781
SHAPE00895,46.32087,11.021794,782
SHAPE00895,46.321114,11.021791,783
SHAPE00895,46.32116,11.021789,784
SHAPE00895,46.321472,11.021793,785
SHAPE00895,46.321472,11.021793,786
SHAPE00895,46.32167,11.021797,787
SHAPE00895,46.322277,11.021837,788
SHAPE00895,46.322628,11.021859,789
SHAPE00895,46.322952,11.021881,790
SHAPE00895,46.3236,11.02193,791
SHAPE00895,46.324,11.021952,792
SHAPE00895,46.324547,11.022015,793
SHAPE00895,46.324905,11.022082,794
SHAPE00895,46.325092,11.022114,795
SHAPE00895,46.32513,11.02212,796
SHAPE00895,46.325867,11.022296,797
SHAPE00895,46.32594,11.022331,798
SHAPE00895,46.32597,11.022351,799
SHAPE00895,46.32597,11.022351,800
SHAPE00895,46.32601,11.022379,801
SHAPE00895,46.326088,11.022439,802
SHAPE00895,46.326218,11.022593,803
SHAPE00895,46.32632,11.022718,804
SHAPE00895,46.326363,11.022758,805
SHAPE00895,46.326412,11.022787,806
SHAPE00895,46.326458,11.022805,807
SHAPE00895,46.326508,11.022815,808
SHAPE00895,46.32688,11.022877,809
SHAPE00895,46.32704,11.022905,810
SHAPE00895,46.32709,11.022909,811
SHAPE00895,46.327866,11.023049,812
SHAPE00895,46.328056,11.023089,813
SHAPE00895,46.328106,11.0231,814
SHAPE00895,46.328335,11.023164,815
SHAPE00895,46.328403,11.023198,816
SHAPE00895,46.32847,11.023245,817
SHAPE00895,46.328587,11.023346,818
SHAPE00895,46.328682,11.023441,819
SHAPE00895,46.328815,11.023586,820
SHAPE00895,46.328907,11.023684,821
SHAPE00895,46.32897,11.023752,822
SHAPE00895,46.328983,11.023767,823
SHAPE00895,46.329315,11.024134,824
SHAPE00895,46.32969,11.024528,825
SHAPE00895,46.330082,11.024828,826
SHAPE00895,46.330296,11.024954,827
SHAPE00895,46.330402,11.024995,828
SHAPE00895,46.33052,11.025042,829
SHAPE00895,46.331005,11.025169,830
SHAPE00895,46.33106,11.025183,831
SHAPE00895,46.331467,11.025285,832
SHAPE00895,46.332085,11.025473,833
SHAPE00895,46.332294,11.025552,834
SHAPE00895,46.332565,11.025642,835
SHAPE00895,46.332657,11.025669,836
SHAPE00895,46.332657,11.025669,837
SHAPE00895,46.33282,11.025719,838
SHAPE00895,46.33342,11.025896,839
SHAPE00895,46.333595,11.025947,840
SHAPE00895,46.334885,11.026326,841
SHAPE00895,46.335472,11.02647,842
SHAPE00895,46.336372,11.026738,843
SHAPE00895,46.336517,11.02678,844
SHAPE00895,46.336945,11.026906,845
SHAPE00895,46.33741,11.027022,846
SHAPE00895,46.33777,11.02702,847
SHAPE00895,46.33898,11.026829,848
SHAPE00895,46.3398,11.026711,849
SHAPE00895,46.340622,11.026617,850
SHAPE00895,46.34126,11.026606,851
SHAPE00895,46.341602,11.026593,852
SHAPE00895,46.34183,11.026588,853
SHAPE00895,46.342167,11.026583,854
SHAPE00895,46.342247,11.026582,855
SHAPE00895,46.343513,11.0266,856
SHAPE00895,46.343784,11.026633,857
SHAPE00895,46.34384,11.026634,858
SHAPE00895,46.344193,11.026661,859
SHAPE00895,46.344193,11.026661,860
SHAPE00895,46.345062,11.026728,861
SHAPE00895,46.345604,11.026772,862
SHAPE00895,46.34591,11.026787,863
SHAPE00895,46.34625,11.026802,864
SHAPE00895,46.346622,11.026816,865
SHAPE00895,46.34676,11.026822,866
SHAPE00895,46.34736,11.026882,867
SHAPE00895,46.348198,11.026939,868
SHAPE00895,46.349567,11.027006,869
SHAPE00895,46.349903,11.027029,870
SHAPE00895,46.350876,11.027081,871
SHAPE00895,46.35185,11.027138,872
SHAPE00895,46.351933,11.027142,873
SHAPE00895,46.3522,11.027159,874
SHAPE00895,46.3522,11.027159,875
SHAPE00895,46.352776,11.027196,876
SHAPE00895,46.353073,11.027216,877
SHAPE00895,46.353214,11.027224,878
SHAPE00895,46.354046,11.027267,879
SHAPE00895,46.354065,11.027268,880
SHAPE00895,46.354782,11.027306,881
SHAPE00895,46.35493,11.027332,882
SHAPE00895,46.35507,11.027382,883
SHAPE00895,46.355206,11.02745,884
SHAPE00895,46.355385,11.027581,885
SHAPE00895,46.35562,11.027819,886
SHAPE00895,46.35609,11.028316,887
SHAPE00895,46.35608,11.028351,888
SHAPE00895,46.356075,11.028388,889
SHAPE00895,46.35608,11.028431,890
SHAPE00895,46.356094,11.028469,891
SHAPE00895,46.356117,11.028504,892
SHAPE00895,46.356144,11.028527,893
SHAPE00895,46.35618,11.028535,894
SHAPE00895,46.356205,11.028528,895
SHAPE00895,46.35623,11.028511,896
SHAPE00895,46.356255,11.028483,897
SHAPE00895,46.35636,11.028623,898
SHAPE00895,46.35661,11.028893,899
SHAPE00895,46.35686,11.029172,900
SHAPE00895,46.35686,11.029172,901
SHAPE00895,46.356907,11.029225,902
SHAPE00895,46.357018,11.029336,903
SHAPE00895,46.35703,11.029348,904
SHAPE00895,46.35733,11.029655,905
SHAPE00895,46.357388,11.029714,906
SHAPE00895,46.35741,11.029736,907
SHAPE00895,46.35765,11.029921,908
SHAPE00895,46.357864,11.030061,909
SHAPE00895,46.357952,11.030119,910
SHAPE00895,46.358418,11.030356,911
SHAPE00895,46.35874,11.030524,912
SHAPE00895,46.358795,11.030551,913
SHAPE00895,46.358986,11.030646,914
SHAPE00895,46.359337,11.030824,915
SHAPE00895,46.359543,11.030929,916
SHAPE00895,46.35968,11.030996,917
SHAPE00895,46.359756,11.031034,918
SHAPE00895,46.359825,11.031071,919
SHAPE00895,46.360294,11.031308,920
SHAPE00895,46.360313,11.031319,921
SHAPE00895,46.36088,11.031607,922
SHAPE00895,46.36088,11.031607,923
SHAPE00895,46.360905,11.031617,924
SHAPE00895,46.360947,11.031638,925
SHAPE00895,46.36108,11.031706,926
SHAPE00895,46.36145,11.031899,927
SHAPE00895,46.361576,11.031967,928
SHAPE00895,46.36169,11.032043,929
SHAPE00895,46.36188,11.032191,930
SHAPE00895,46.36211,11.032397,931
SHAPE00895,46.362167,11.032446,932
SHAPE00895,46.362198,11.032474,933
SHAPE00895,46.36225,11.032522,934
SHAPE00895,46.362316,11.032578,935
SHAPE00895,46.36243,11.03268,936
SHAPE00895,46.36253,11.032768,937
SHAPE00895,46.362938,11.033131,938
SHAPE00895,46.36296,11.033152,939
SHAPE00895,46.363834,11.033937,940
SHAPE00895,46.364025,11.034151,941
SHAPE00895,46.364326,11.034625,942
SHAPE00895,46.364506,11.034922,943
SHAPE00895,46.364544,11.034989,944
SHAPE00895,46.364586,11.035061,945
SHAPE00895,46.364616,11.035156,946
SHAPE00895,46.36463,11.035222,947
SHAPE00895,46.364643,11.035294,948
SHAPE00895,46.36465,11.035374,949
SHAPE00895,46.36463,11.035398,950
SHAPE00895,46.364616,11.035429,951
SHAPE00895,46.364605,11.03547,952
SHAPE00895,46.364605,11.035513,953
SHAPE00895,46.36461,11.035556,954
SHAPE00895,46.364624,11.035593,955
SHAPE00895,46.364647,11.035624,956
SHAPE00895,46.364677,11.035645,957
SHAPE00895,46.364716,11.035651,958
SHAPE00895,46.36471,11.035918,959
SHAPE00895,46.36469,11.036312,960
SHAPE00895,46.364685,11.036412,961
SHAPE00895,46.364685,11.036412,962
SHAPE00895,46.364677,11.03653,963
SHAPE00895,46.364662,11.036815,964
SHAPE00895,46.364605,11.038538,965
SHAPE00895,46.364594,11.038619,966
SHAPE00895,46.36459,11.038632,967
SHAPE00895,46.364586,11.038651,968
SHAPE00898,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00898,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00898,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00898,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00898,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00898,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00898,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00898,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00898,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00898,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00898,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00898,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00898,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00898,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00898,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00898,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00898,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00898,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00898,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00898,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00898,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00898,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00898,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00898,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00898,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00898,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00898,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00898,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00898,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00898,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00898,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00898,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00898,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00898,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00898,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00898,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00898,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00898,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00898,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00898,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00898,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00898,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00898,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00898,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00898,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00898,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00898,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00898,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00898,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00898,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00898,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00898,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00898,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00898,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00898,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00898,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00898,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00898,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00898,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00898,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00898,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00898,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00898,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00898,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00898,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00898,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00898,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00898,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00898,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00898,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00898,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00898,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00898,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00898,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00898,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00898,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00898,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00898,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00898,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00898,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00898,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00898,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00898,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00898,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00898,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00898,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00898,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00898,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00898,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00898,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00898,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00898,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00898,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00898,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00898,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00898,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00898,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00898,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00898,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00898,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00898,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00898,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00898,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00898,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00898,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00898,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00898,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00898,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE00898,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE00898,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE00898,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE00898,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE00898,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE00898,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE00898,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE00898,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE00898,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE00898,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE00898,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE00898,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE00898,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE00898,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE00898,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE00898,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE00898,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE00898,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE00898,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE00898,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE00898,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE00898,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE00898,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE00898,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE00898,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE00898,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE00898,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE00898,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE00898,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE00898,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE00898,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE00898,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE00898,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE00898,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE00898,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE00898,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE00898,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE00898,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE00898,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE00898,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE00898,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE00898,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE00898,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE00898,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE00898,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE00898,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE00898,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE00898,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE00898,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE00898,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE00898,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE00898,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE00898,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE00898,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE00898,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE00898,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE00898,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE00898,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE00898,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE00898,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE00898,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE00898,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE00898,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE00898,45.894543,10.843561,172
SHAPE00898,45.89459,10.843498,173
SHAPE00898,45.894604,10.843431,174
SHAPE00898,45.894608,10.843363,175
SHAPE00898,45.8946,10.843308,176
SHAPE00898,45.894627,10.843209,177
SHAPE00898,45.894695,10.842948,178
SHAPE00898,45.894802,10.842628,179
SHAPE00898,45.894802,10.842628,180
SHAPE00898,45.894962,10.842136,181
SHAPE00898,45.89503,10.841969,182
SHAPE00898,45.895096,10.841823,183
SHAPE00898,45.895157,10.841706,184
SHAPE00898,45.895256,10.841545,185
SHAPE00898,45.895744,10.840934,186
SHAPE00898,45.896088,10.84046,187
SHAPE00898,45.8962,10.840267,188
SHAPE00898,45.896217,10.840219,189
SHAPE00898,45.89632,10.839965,190
SHAPE00898,45.896362,10.839808,191
SHAPE00898,45.8964,10.839627,192
SHAPE00898,45.896442,10.839262,193
SHAPE00898,45.896454,10.838999,194
SHAPE00898,45.89647,10.838611,195
SHAPE00898,45.896507,10.838403,196
SHAPE00898,45.896553,10.838368,197
SHAPE00898,45.89659,10.838314,198
SHAPE00898,45.896618,10.838244,199
SHAPE00898,45.896626,10.838168,200
SHAPE00898,45.896614,10.838091,201
SHAPE00898,45.8966,10.838035,202
SHAPE00898,45.89658,10.837995,203
SHAPE00898,45.89654,10.837955,204
SHAPE00898,45.8965,10.837934,205
SHAPE00898,45.896458,10.837874,206
SHAPE00898,45.89642,10.837784,207
SHAPE00898,45.896404,10.837668,208
SHAPE00898,45.896408,10.837542,209
SHAPE00898,45.896435,10.837475,210
SHAPE00898,45.896503,10.83728,211
SHAPE00898,45.896557,10.837105,212
SHAPE00898,45.89657,10.837015,213
SHAPE00898,45.89658,10.836836,214
SHAPE00898,45.89659,10.836623,215
SHAPE00898,45.896606,10.836345,216
SHAPE00898,45.896652,10.836106,217
SHAPE00898,45.896706,10.835909,218
SHAPE00898,45.896828,10.835674,219
SHAPE00898,45.896896,10.835556,220
SHAPE00898,45.89705,10.835385,221
SHAPE00898,45.89719,10.835253,222
SHAPE00898,45.89793,10.834904,223
SHAPE00898,45.898117,10.834778,224
SHAPE00898,45.898224,10.834665,225
SHAPE00898,45.898518,10.83427,226
SHAPE00898,45.898617,10.834194,227
SHAPE00898,45.89872,10.834153,228
SHAPE00898,45.898808,10.834137,229
SHAPE00898,45.89889,10.834143,230
SHAPE00898,45.89893,10.83416,231
SHAPE00898,45.89902,10.83421,232
SHAPE00898,45.899323,10.834445,233
SHAPE00898,45.89939,10.834467,234
SHAPE00898,45.89947,10.834466,235
SHAPE00898,45.899822,10.834426,236
SHAPE00898,45.899944,10.83443,237
SHAPE00898,45.90044,10.834524,238
SHAPE00898,45.900597,10.834523,239
SHAPE00898,45.90076,10.834484,240
SHAPE00898,45.901375,10.834218,241
SHAPE00898,45.901535,10.834158,242
SHAPE00898,45.9016,10.834155,243
SHAPE00898,45.902275,10.834275,244
SHAPE00898,45.90258,10.834335,245
SHAPE00898,45.902714,10.834346,246
SHAPE00898,45.90283,10.834341,247
SHAPE00898,45.902966,10.83431,248
SHAPE00898,45.903072,10.834261,249
SHAPE00898,45.90317,10.83421,250
SHAPE00898,45.903294,10.83412,251
SHAPE00898,45.903477,10.833949,252
SHAPE00898,45.903698,10.833715,253
SHAPE00898,45.90389,10.833482,254
SHAPE00898,45.904186,10.832887,255
SHAPE00898,45.904423,10.832347,256
SHAPE00898,45.90458,10.831685,257
SHAPE00898,45.904625,10.831427,258
SHAPE00898,45.90465,10.831153,259
SHAPE00898,45.904633,10.830724,260
SHAPE00898,45.90458,10.830387,261
SHAPE00898,45.904507,10.830066,262
SHAPE00898,45.904377,10.829724,263
SHAPE00898,45.903976,10.828917,264
SHAPE00898,45.903797,10.828687,265
SHAPE00898,45.903637,10.828512,266
SHAPE00898,45.90339,10.828321,267
SHAPE00898,45.902943,10.827964,268
SHAPE00898,45.902767,10.8279,269
SHAPE00898,45.902626,10.82786,270
SHAPE00898,45.90157,10.82786,271
SHAPE00898,45.90063,10.827879,272
SHAPE00898,45.89952,10.828032,273
SHAPE00898,45.899124,10.828121,274
SHAPE00898,45.89885,10.828197,275
SHAPE00898,45.898613,10.828321,276
SHAPE00898,45.89771,10.829005,277
SHAPE00898,45.897423,10.829258,278
SHAPE00898,45.8971,10.829611,279
SHAPE00898,45.896484,10.830361,280
SHAPE00898,45.896336,10.830515,281
SHAPE00898,45.896152,10.830693,282
SHAPE00898,45.896027,10.830822,283
SHAPE00898,45.895786,10.830996,284
SHAPE00898,45.895638,10.831099,285
SHAPE00898,45.895508,10.831179,286
SHAPE00898,45.89524,10.831301,287
SHAPE00898,45.895004,10.831363,288
SHAPE00898,45.89471,10.831369,289
SHAPE00898,45.894184,10.831223,290
SHAPE00898,45.89352,10.830977,291
SHAPE00898,45.86543,10.818359,292
SHAPE00898,45.865395,10.818339,293
SHAPE00898,45.86535,10.8183,294
SHAPE00898,45.865295,10.818238,295
SHAPE00898,45.86525,10.818181,296
SHAPE00898,45.865215,10.818126,297
SHAPE00898,45.865143,10.817954,298
SHAPE00898,45.86508,10.817789,299
SHAPE00898,45.864906,10.817251,300
SHAPE00898,45.864807,10.816961,301
SHAPE00898,45.864727,10.816711,302
SHAPE00898,45.86451,10.816019,303
SHAPE00898,45.864468,10.815862,304
SHAPE00898,45.86445,10.81575,305
SHAPE00898,45.864445,10.815639,306
SHAPE00898,45.864456,10.815526,307
SHAPE00898,45.86451,10.81536,308
SHAPE00898,45.8646,10.815103,309
SHAPE00898,45.864655,10.814892,310
SHAPE00898,45.86467,10.814782,311
SHAPE00898,45.86468,10.814669,312
SHAPE00898,45.864677,10.814539,313
SHAPE00898,45.8646,10.814109,314
SHAPE00898,45.864483,10.813366,315
SHAPE00898,45.86446,10.813206,316
SHAPE00898,45.86445,10.813095,317
SHAPE00898,45.86444,10.813006,318
SHAPE00898,45.864445,10.812891,319
SHAPE00898,45.864464,10.812757,320
SHAPE00898,45.864464,10.812757,321
SHAPE00898,45.864445,10.812891,322
SHAPE00898,45.86444,10.813006,323
SHAPE00898,45.86422,10.813047,324
SHAPE00898,45.864147,10.813071,325
SHAPE00898,45.864094,10.813127,326
SHAPE00898,45.864056,10.813191,327
SHAPE00898,45.86403,10.813261,328
SHAPE00898,45.86401,10.813332,329
SHAPE00898,45.86399,10.813474,330
SHAPE00898,45.86399,10.813615,331
SHAPE00898,45.863976,10.814003,332
SHAPE00898,45.863964,10.814141,333
SHAPE00898,45.86395,10.814226,334
SHAPE00898,45.86391,10.814322,335
SHAPE00898,45.863815,10.814588,336
SHAPE00898,45.86378,10.814725,337
SHAPE00898,45.86376,10.814844,338
SHAPE00898,45.863705,10.81553,339
SHAPE00898,45.8637,10.815687,340
SHAPE00898,45.863705,10.815829,341
SHAPE00898,45.86371,10.815904,342
SHAPE00898,45.863735,10.816066,343
SHAPE00898,45.86375,10.816132,344
SHAPE00898,45.8638,10.816319,345
SHAPE00898,45.86386,10.816531,346
SHAPE00898,45.863953,10.816798,347
SHAPE00898,45.863987,10.816924,348
SHAPE00898,45.864002,10.817023,349
SHAPE00898,45.864014,10.817428,350
SHAPE00898,45.864014,10.817919,351
SHAPE00898,45.864,10.818611,352
SHAPE00898,45.863987,10.818806,353
SHAPE00898,45.863953,10.81894,354
SHAPE00898,45.86392,10.819061,355
SHAPE00898,45.863804,10.819408,356
SHAPE00898,45.86361,10.81992,357
SHAPE00898,45.863533,10.820146,358
SHAPE00898,45.86346,10.820323,359
SHAPE00898,45.86339,10.820452,360
SHAPE00898,45.863323,10.82057,361
SHAPE00898,45.863247,10.820651,362
SHAPE00898,45.863194,10.82072,363
SHAPE00898,45.857094,10.829154,364
SHAPE00898,45.85705,10.82921,365
SHAPE00898,45.856716,10.829649,366
SHAPE00898,45.85663,10.8298,367
SHAPE00898,45.856598,10.829867,368
SHAPE00898,45.856583,10.829943,369
SHAPE00898,45.856567,10.83007,370
SHAPE00898,45.856575,10.830197,371
SHAPE00898,45.85654,10.83031,372
SHAPE00898,45.856537,10.830338,373
SHAPE00898,45.856525,10.830373,374
SHAPE00898,45.85651,10.830416,375
SHAPE00898,45.856487,10.830385,376
SHAPE00898,45.856472,10.830373,377
SHAPE00898,45.856457,10.830353,378
SHAPE00898,45.85645,10.830321,379
SHAPE00898,45.85644,10.830284,380
SHAPE00898,45.856438,10.830246,381
SHAPE00898,45.85643,10.830213,382
SHAPE00898,45.856422,10.830182,383
SHAPE00898,45.856403,10.830142,384
SHAPE00898,45.85639,10.830114,385
SHAPE00898,45.856365,10.830082,386
SHAPE00898,45.856243,10.829971,387
SHAPE00898,45.856087,10.829892,388
SHAPE00898,45.855984,10.829851,389
SHAPE00898,45.85586,10.829802,390
SHAPE00898,45.855484,10.829764,391
SHAPE00898,45.855434,10.829729,392
SHAPE00898,45.85497,10.829211,393
SHAPE00898,45.854935,10.829177,394
SHAPE00898,45.8549,10.829151,395
SHAPE00898,45.854855,10.829141,396
SHAPE00898,45.854588,10.82911,397
SHAPE00898,45.85445,10.8291,398
SHAPE00898,45.854336,10.829054,399
SHAPE00898,45.854126,10.828918,400
SHAPE00898,45.85376,10.828688,401
SHAPE00898,45.853508,10.828495,402
SHAPE00898,45.853428,10.828426,403
SHAPE00898,45.85337,10.828341,404
SHAPE00898,45.85331,10.828213,405
SHAPE00898,45.85325,10.828105,406
SHAPE00898,45.853214,10.828079,407
SHAPE00898,45.853157,10.828088,408
SHAPE00898,45.853035,10.828131,409
SHAPE00898,45.852974,10.828153,410
SHAPE00898,45.85292,10.82817,411
SHAPE00898,45.85288,10.828169,412
SHAPE00898,45.852787,10.828162,413
SHAPE00898,45.85268,10.828144,414
SHAPE00898,45.852577,10.828111,415
SHAPE00898,45.852478,10.828059,416
SHAPE00898,45.852425,10.828003,417
SHAPE00898,45.85236,10.827929,418
SHAPE00898,45.852303,10.827844,419
SHAPE00898,45.852276,10.82781,420
SHAPE00898,45.85224,10.82776,421
SHAPE00898,45.85221,10.827728,422
SHAPE00898,45.852173,10.827696,423
SHAPE00898,45.85214,10.827677,424
SHAPE00898,45.85195,10.827637,425
SHAPE00898,45.85182,10.827582,426
SHAPE00898,45.85176,10.827494,427
SHAPE00898,45.851715,10.827404,428
SHAPE00898,45.851673,10.827287,429
SHAPE00898,45.851624,10.827081,430
SHAPE00898,45.85159,10.827003,431
SHAPE00898,45.851532,10.826939,432
SHAPE00898,45.851444,10.826883,433
SHAPE00898,45.851387,10.826864,434
SHAPE00898,45.851295,10.826888,435
SHAPE00898,45.85109,10.827003,436
SHAPE00898,45.850964,10.827071,437
SHAPE00898,45.850845,10.827123,438
SHAPE00898,45.85079,10.827136,439
SHAPE00898,45.85074,10.827122,440
SHAPE00898,45.850704,10.827097,441
SHAPE00898,45.85067,10.827044,442
SHAPE00898,45.850636,10.826966,443
SHAPE00898,45.85062,10.826879,444
SHAPE00898,45.850624,10.826791,445
SHAPE00898,45.850643,10.826687,446
SHAPE00898,45.850693,10.826586,447
SHAPE00898,45.85078,10.826512,448
SHAPE00898,45.850994,10.826394,449
SHAPE00898,45.851063,10.826333,450
SHAPE00898,45.85111,10.826253,451
SHAPE00898,45.851135,10.826183,452
SHAPE00898,45.851177,10.826061,453
SHAPE00898,45.851234,10.825984,454
SHAPE00898,45.851276,10.825935,455
SHAPE00898,45.851326,10.825911,456
SHAPE00898,45.851368,10.825901,457
SHAPE00898,45.851444,10.825936,458
SHAPE00898,45.851936,10.826283,459
SHAPE00898,45.852283,10.826488,460
SHAPE00898,45.85237,10.826565,461
SHAPE00898,45.852436,10.826635,462
SHAPE00898,45.85245,10.826646,463
SHAPE00898,45.852474,10.826644,464
SHAPE00898,45.852497,10.826631,465
SHAPE00898,45.852516,10.826607,466
SHAPE00898,45.85252,10.826567,467
SHAPE00898,45.852516,10.826532,468
SHAPE00898,45.8525,10.826506,469
SHAPE00898,45.85248,10.826495,470
SHAPE00898,45.85246,10.826487,471
SHAPE00898,45.852417,10.82646,472
SHAPE00898,45.85238,10.826427,473
SHAPE00898,45.852318,10.826354,474
SHAPE00898,45.852272,10.826272,475
SHAPE00898,45.85225,10.826221,476
SHAPE00898,45.85213,10.825869,477
SHAPE00898,45.85201,10.82551,478
SHAPE00898,45.85198,10.825428,479
SHAPE00898,45.851933,10.825354,480
SHAPE00898,45.85187,10.825291,481
SHAPE00898,45.85182,10.825253,482
SHAPE00898,45.851753,10.825217,483
SHAPE00898,45.85152,10.825091,484
SHAPE00898,45.85136,10.825013,485
SHAPE00898,45.851307,10.824982,486
SHAPE00898,45.851276,10.824956,487
SHAPE00898,45.851246,10.824923,488
SHAPE00899,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00899,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00899,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00899,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00899,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE00899,46.0702,11.117316,6
SHAPE00899,46.07022,11.117258,7
SHAPE00899,46.070248,11.117165,8
SHAPE00899,46.070263,11.117091,9
SHAPE00899,46.07026,11.116964,10
SHAPE00899,46.070217,11.116821,11
SHAPE00899,46.07017,11.116735,12
SHAPE00899,46.07004,11.116528,13
SHAPE00899,46.069996,11.116436,14
SHAPE00899,46.069973,11.116385,15
SHAPE00899,46.069916,11.116275,16
SHAPE00899,46.069897,11.116127,17
SHAPE00899,46.069916,11.116115,18
SHAPE00899,46.06993,11.116096,19
SHAPE00899,46.069946,11.116072,20
SHAPE00899,46.069958,11.116032,21
SHAPE00899,46.069965,11.115988,22
SHAPE00899,46.06996,11.115945,23
SHAPE00899,46.069954,11.115918,24
SHAPE00899,46.06994,11.115884,25
SHAPE00899,46.069927,11.11587,26
SHAPE00899,46.069912,11.115852,27
SHAPE00899,46.069942,11.115739,28
SHAPE00899,46.06995,11.115718,29
SHAPE00899,46.070282,11.11449,30
SHAPE00899,46.070286,11.114478,31
SHAPE00899,46.07032,11.114357,32
SHAPE00899,46.07033,11.114365,33
SHAPE00899,46.07036,11.114376,34
SHAPE00899,46.070385,11.114381,35
SHAPE00899,46.070415,11.114374,36
SHAPE00899,46.07045,11.114356,37
SHAPE00899,46.070477,11.114326,38
SHAPE00899,46.070496,11.114286,39
SHAPE00899,46.070507,11.114246,40
SHAPE00899,46.07051,11.114204,41
SHAPE00899,46.070507,11.114161,42
SHAPE00899,46.070534,11.113985,43
SHAPE00899,46.07056,11.11383,44
SHAPE00899,46.0707,11.113555,45
SHAPE00899,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE00899,46.07073,11.113492,47
SHAPE00899,46.070766,11.113402,48
SHAPE00899,46.07082,11.113278,49
SHAPE00899,46.07085,11.113192,50
SHAPE00899,46.070858,11.113114,51
SHAPE00899,46.07086,11.113074,52
SHAPE00899,46.07086,11.113022,53
SHAPE00899,46.07086,11.11297,54
SHAPE00899,46.070854,11.112898,55
SHAPE00899,46.070847,11.112837,56
SHAPE00899,46.070816,11.112666,57
SHAPE00899,46.070805,11.112588,58
SHAPE00899,46.070698,11.112243,59
SHAPE00899,46.07068,11.112181,60
SHAPE00899,46.070637,11.11202,61
SHAPE00899,46.070602,11.11187,62
SHAPE00899,46.070583,11.111745,63
SHAPE00899,46.07057,11.111507,64
SHAPE00899,46.07058,11.111122,65
SHAPE00899,46.07063,11.110779,66
SHAPE00899,46.070637,11.110715,67
SHAPE00899,46.070656,11.110626,68
SHAPE00899,46.07067,11.110578,69
SHAPE00899,46.07072,11.110377,70
SHAPE00899,46.070805,11.110129,71
SHAPE00899,46.07087,11.109967,72
SHAPE00899,46.07089,11.109916,73
SHAPE00899,46.070976,11.10972,74
SHAPE00899,46.07105,11.109579,75
SHAPE00899,46.07109,11.109494,76
SHAPE00899,46.07105,11.109415,77
SHAPE00899,46.07115,11.109276,78
SHAPE00899,46.07131,11.108974,79
SHAPE00899,46.07139,11.108426,80
SHAPE00899,46.071453,11.10832,81
SHAPE00899,46.071484,11.108276,82
SHAPE00899,46.071503,11.108265,83
SHAPE00899,46.071518,11.108267,84
SHAPE00899,46.071545,11.108279,85
SHAPE00899,46.07156,11.108286,86
SHAPE00899,46.07158,11.108292,87
SHAPE00899,46.0716,11.108285,88
SHAPE00899,46.071644,11.10825,89
SHAPE00899,46.07186,11.107976,90
SHAPE00899,46.072075,11.107753,91
SHAPE00899,46.072086,11.107734,92
SHAPE00899,46.072098,11.107707,93
SHAPE00899,46.072117,11.107637,94
SHAPE00899,46.072124,11.107615,95
SHAPE00899,46.07214,11.107592,96
SHAPE00899,46.072155,11.107567,97
SHAPE00899,46.072197,11.107515,98
SHAPE00899,46.072243,11.107462,99
SHAPE00899,46.072285,11.107407,100
SHAPE00899,46.072334,11.10732,101
SHAPE00899,46.07238,11.107234,102
SHAPE00899,46.072414,11.107154,103
SHAPE00899,46.07244,11.107068,104
SHAPE00899,46.072445,11.107036,105
SHAPE00899,46.07245,11.107001,106
SHAPE00899,46.07245,11.106967,107
SHAPE00899,46.07245,11.106922,108
SHAPE00899,46.072453,11.106851,109
SHAPE00899,46.072456,11.106767,110
SHAPE00899,46.07247,11.106693,111
SHAPE00899,46.07249,11.106645,112
SHAPE00899,46.07266,11.106433,113
SHAPE00899,46.072872,11.106188,114
SHAPE00899,46.072968,11.106102,115
SHAPE00899,46.072987,11.106084,116
SHAPE00899,46.072998,11.10607,117
SHAPE00899,46.07301,11.106051,118
SHAPE00899,46.073013,11.10603,119
SHAPE00899,46.073013,11.106006,120
SHAPE00899,46.072987,11.105846,121
SHAPE00899,46.072983,11.105835,122
SHAPE00899,46.072987,11.105825,123
SHAPE00899,46.072987,11.105817,124
SHAPE00899,46.072994,11.105806,125
SHAPE00899,46.073,11.105798,126
SHAPE00899,46.073013,11.105789,127
SHAPE00899,46.073154,11.105728,128
SHAPE00899,46.073166,11.105719,129
SHAPE00899,46.073174,11.105705,130
SHAPE00899,46.07318,11.105693,131
SHAPE00899,46.07319,11.105675,132
SHAPE00899,46.0732,11.105651,133
SHAPE00899,46.073246,11.105595,134
SHAPE00899,46.073257,11.105586,135
SHAPE00899,46.07327,11.105583,136
SHAPE00899,46.073353,11.105571,137
SHAPE00899,46.073402,11.105508,138
SHAPE00899,46.073418,11.105469,139
SHAPE00899,46.07358,11.10492,140
SHAPE00899,46.073647,11.104707,141
SHAPE00899,46.0737,11.104562,142
SHAPE00899,46.07372,11.10453,143
SHAPE00899,46.073788,11.104409,144
SHAPE00899,46.074005,11.10412,145
SHAPE00899,46.074207,11.103875,146
SHAPE00899,46.074234,11.103835,147
SHAPE00899,46.07426,11.103786,148
SHAPE00899,46.074287,11.103699,149
SHAPE00899,46.07431,11.103601,150
SHAPE00899,46.074547,11.102587,151
SHAPE00899,46.07459,11.102445,152
SHAPE00899,46.074635,11.10233,153
SHAPE00899,46.074726,11.102169,154
SHAPE00899,46.07482,11.102035,155
SHAPE00899,46.0749,11.101938,156
SHAPE00899,46.074947,11.101903,157
SHAPE00899,46.07497,11.101893,158
SHAPE00899,46.07499,11.101892,159
SHAPE00899,46.07502,11.101905,160
SHAPE00899,46.075043,11.101926,161
SHAPE00899,46.07524,11.102201,162
SHAPE00899,46.075287,11.102253,163
SHAPE00899,46.075333,11.102281,164
SHAPE00899,46.075356,11.102291,165
SHAPE00899,46.075394,11.102294,166
SHAPE00899,46.075424,11.102285,167
SHAPE00899,46.07547,11.102258,168
SHAPE00899,46.075497,11.102241,169
SHAPE00899,46.07553,11.102208,170
SHAPE00899,46.07557,11.102155,171
SHAPE00899,46.075607,11.102077,172
SHAPE00899,46.07577,11.101741,173
SHAPE00899,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE00899,46.076046,11.101152,175
SHAPE00899,46.076164,11.1009,176
SHAPE00899,46.07621,11.100753,177
SHAPE00899,46.076256,11.100586,178
SHAPE00899,46.07632,11.100484,179
SHAPE00899,46.076427,11.10036,180
SHAPE00899,46.076534,11.100269,181
SHAPE00899,46.07686,11.100068,182
SHAPE00899,46.077194,11.09987,183
SHAPE00899,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE00899,46.077354,11.099769,185
SHAPE00899,46.078064,11.09932,186
SHAPE00899,46.078312,11.099225,187
SHAPE00899,46.078873,11.099085,188
SHAPE00899,46.0793,11.098976,189
SHAPE00899,46.079502,11.098891,190
SHAPE00899,46.079803,11.098705,191
SHAPE00899,46.079987,11.098597,192
SHAPE00899,46.08013,11.098527,193
SHAPE00899,46.080223,11.098455,194
SHAPE00899,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE00899,46.080235,11.098363,196
SHAPE00899,46.08021,11.09834,197
SHAPE00899,46.080193,11.098324,198
SHAPE00899,46.08017,11.098313,199
SHAPE00899,46.08014,11.098309,200
SHAPE00899,46.080112,11.098318,201
SHAPE00899,46.080017,11.098385,202
SHAPE00899,46.079857,11.098487,203
SHAPE00899,46.079712,11.098562,204
SHAPE00899,46.07955,11.098636,205
SHAPE00899,46.07942,11.098692,206
SHAPE00899,46.079323,11.098713,207
SHAPE00899,46.079243,11.098727,208
SHAPE00899,46.079166,11.098731,209
SHAPE00899,46.078957,11.098718,210
SHAPE00899,46.078712,11.098687,211
SHAPE00899,46.078186,11.098604,212
SHAPE00899,46.077957,11.09856,213
SHAPE00899,46.077847,11.098537,214
SHAPE00899,46.077736,11.098502,215
SHAPE00899,46.0775,11.098415,216
SHAPE00899,46.07737,11.098363,217
SHAPE00899,46.077244,11.098311,218
SHAPE00899,46.077023,11.098223,219
SHAPE00899,46.076904,11.098181,220
SHAPE00899,46.07679,11.098143,221
SHAPE00899,46.076595,11.098077,222
SHAPE00899,46.076363,11.098054,223
SHAPE00899,46.07606,11.098083,224
SHAPE00899,46.07588,11.09811,225
SHAPE00899,46.075706,11.098165,226
SHAPE00899,46.075558,11.098218,227
SHAPE00899,46.075558,11.098218,228
SHAPE00899,46.075466,11.098252,229
SHAPE00899,46.075382,11.098306,230
SHAPE00899,46.07522,11.098413,231
SHAPE00899,46.074966,11.098587,232
SHAPE00899,46.07477,11.098717,233
SHAPE00899,46.074284,11.0989,234
SHAPE00899,46.07404,11.098925,235
SHAPE00899,46.073414,11.098906,236
SHAPE00899,46.072983,11.098899,237
SHAPE00899,46.072792,11.098952,238
SHAPE00899,46.072586,11.099085,239
SHAPE00899,46.072327,11.099328,240
SHAPE00899,46.072067,11.099463,241
SHAPE00899,46.072044,11.099481,242
SHAPE00899,46.072044,11.099481,243
SHAPE00899,46.071777,11.099687,244
SHAPE00899,46.071514,11.09979,245
SHAPE00899,46.071323,11.09979,246
SHAPE00899,46.071156,11.099814,247
SHAPE00899,46.071095,11.099846,248
SHAPE00899,46.071026,11.099928,249
SHAPE00899,46.071003,11.100026,250
SHAPE00899,46.07102,11.100148,251
SHAPE00899,46.071068,11.100227,252
SHAPE00899,46.0712,11.100312,253
SHAPE00899,46.07128,11.100403,254
SHAPE00899,46.071484,11.100784,255
SHAPE00899,46.07152,11.100965,256
SHAPE00899,46.07152,11.101127,257
SHAPE00899,46.071465,11.101282,258
SHAPE00899,46.071243,11.101519,259
SHAPE00899,46.071133,11.101718,260
SHAPE00899,46.071068,11.101769,261
SHAPE00899,46.07104,11.101758,262
SHAPE00899,46.07102,11.101748,263
SHAPE00899,46.071007,11.101669,264
SHAPE00899,46.071007,11.101587,265
SHAPE00899,46.071037,11.101507,266
SHAPE00899,46.071148,11.101349,267
SHAPE00899,46.071217,11.101239,268
SHAPE00899,46.071236,11.10112,269
SHAPE00899,46.071217,11.101033,270
SHAPE00899,46.071194,11.10089,271
SHAPE00899,46.071095,11.100741,272
SHAPE00899,46.07093,11.100627,273
SHAPE00899,46.070812,11.100599,274
SHAPE00899,46.070663,11.10056,275
SHAPE00899,46.070583,11.100575,276
SHAPE00899,46.07049,11.100506,277
SHAPE00899,46.070347,11.100142,278
SHAPE00899,46.070187,11.099988,279
SHAPE00899,46.070103,11.099807,280
SHAPE00899,46.070034,11.0998,281
SHAPE00899,46.06998,11.099839,282
SHAPE00899,46.069954,11.099921,283
SHAPE00899,46.069977,11.100007,284
SHAPE00899,46.07002,11.100105,285
SHAPE00899,46.070118,11.100141,286
SHAPE00899,46.070168,11.100194,287
SHAPE00899,46.07019,11.100262,288
SHAPE00899,46.070213,11.100369,289
SHAPE00899,46.070194,11.100554,290
SHAPE00899,46.070244,11.100703,291
SHAPE00899,46.070328,11.100821,292
SHAPE00899,46.070408,11.100938,293
SHAPE00899,46.070446,11.101047,294
SHAPE00899,46.07045,11.101172,295
SHAPE00899,46.07039,11.101241,296
SHAPE00899,46.07033,11.101235,297
SHAPE00899,46.07026,11.101171,298
SHAPE00899,46.070084,11.100831,299
SHAPE00899,46.069927,11.100531,300
SHAPE00899,46.069878,11.100441,301
SHAPE00899,46.069878,11.100441,302
SHAPE00899,46.069805,11.100312,303
SHAPE00899,46.06962,11.100003,304
SHAPE00899,46.069546,11.099888,305
SHAPE00899,46.069496,11.099702,306
SHAPE00899,46.069542,11.099549,307
SHAPE00899,46.069542,11.099422,308
SHAPE00899,46.06951,11.099231,309
SHAPE00899,46.06947,11.099069,310
SHAPE00899,46.069454,11.098902,311
SHAPE00899,46.069473,11.098794,312
SHAPE00899,46.06954,11.098614,313
SHAPE00899,46.069622,11.098476,314
SHAPE00899,46.069744,11.09831,315
SHAPE00899,46.069794,11.098211,316
SHAPE00899,46.069817,11.097967,317
SHAPE00899,46.06983,11.097754,318
SHAPE00899,46.06984,11.097694,319
SHAPE00899,46.06988,11.097709,320
SHAPE00899,46.06988,11.097709,321
SHAPE00899,46.06984,11.097694,322
SHAPE00899,46.06986,11.097593,323
SHAPE00899,46.069946,11.097347,324
SHAPE00899,46.07008,11.097073,325
SHAPE00899,46.07023,11.0969,326
SHAPE00899,46.070354,11.096717,327
SHAPE00899,46.07049,11.096516,328
SHAPE00899,46.070553,11.096423,329
SHAPE00899,46.070717,11.096248,330
SHAPE00899,46.07098,11.096018,331
SHAPE00899,46.071148,11.095899,332
SHAPE00899,46.071434,11.095636,333
SHAPE00899,46.071815,11.095115,334
SHAPE00899,46.07198,11.094708,335
SHAPE00899,46.072006,11.09452,336
SHAPE00899,46.07205,11.094099,337
SHAPE00899,46.0721,11.093836,338
SHAPE00899,46.072235,11.0937,339
SHAPE00899,46.07237,11.093625,340
SHAPE00899,46.072502,11.093581,341
SHAPE00899,46.072704,11.093575,342
SHAPE00899,46.07289,11.093619,343
SHAPE00899,46.073,11.093651,344
SHAPE00899,46.073105,11.093654,345
SHAPE00899,46.073147,11.093602,346
SHAPE00899,46.073147,11.093602,347
SHAPE00899,46.07317,11.093574,348
SHAPE00899,46.073147,11.093451,349
SHAPE00899,46.07306,11.09341,350
SHAPE00899,46.07294,11.093393,351
SHAPE00899,46.072792,11.093393,352
SHAPE00899,46.072533,11.093337,353
SHAPE00899,46.07239,11.09331,354
SHAPE00899,46.072197,11.093322,355
SHAPE00899,46.07179,11.093305,356
SHAPE00899,46.071674,11.093372,357
SHAPE00899,46.0716,11.093501,358
SHAPE00899,46.07158,11.093661,359
SHAPE00899,46.071575,11.093897,360
SHAPE00899,46.07159,11.094172,361
SHAPE00899,46.07156,11.094417,362
SHAPE00899,46.071484,11.094563,363
SHAPE00899,46.07125,11.094906,364
SHAPE00899,46.071175,11.094966,365
SHAPE00899,46.071068,11.095005,366
SHAPE00899,46.070713,11.095029,367
SHAPE00899,46.07047,11.095055,368
SHAPE00899,46.069996,11.095112,369
SHAPE00899,46.069626,11.095162,370
SHAPE00899,46.069485,11.09518,371
SHAPE00899,46.069485,11.09518,372
SHAPE00899,46.069336,11.095199,373
SHAPE00899,46.069233,11.095306,374
SHAPE00899,46.069096,11.09555,375
SHAPE00899,46.06902,11.095738,376
SHAPE00899,46.068897,11.096229,377
SHAPE00899,46.068832,11.096352,378
SHAPE00899,46.068733,11.096425,379
SHAPE00899,46.06846,11.096434,380
SHAPE00899,46.068356,11.096475,381
SHAPE00899,46.06831,11.096511,382
SHAPE00899,46.068157,11.096635,383
SHAPE00899,46.06792,11.096863,384
SHAPE00899,46.067684,11.097252,385
SHAPE00899,46.067524,11.097435,386
SHAPE00899,46.067123,11.0978,387
SHAPE00899,46.06684,11.097929,388
SHAPE00899,46.06665,11.097976,389
SHAPE00899,46.066414,11.098118,390
SHAPE00899,46.066193,11.098323,391
SHAPE00899,46.066074,11.098515,392
SHAPE00899,46.065964,11.098699,393
SHAPE00899,46.065903,11.09878,394
SHAPE00899,46.065826,11.098834,395
SHAPE00899,46.06578,11.098849,396
SHAPE00899,46.06568,11.098849,397
SHAPE00899,46.065636,11.098835,398
SHAPE00899,46.065544,11.098779,399
SHAPE00899,46.065514,11.098762,400
SHAPE00899,46.06521,11.098298,401
SHAPE00899,46.06505,11.098037,402
SHAPE00899,46.065006,11.097904,403
SHAPE00899,46.064953,11.097664,404
SHAPE00899,46.064907,11.097509,405
SHAPE00899,46.06487,11.097397,406
SHAPE00899,46.064827,11.097297,407
SHAPE00899,46.064827,11.097297,408
SHAPE00899,46.06478,11.097195,409
SHAPE00899,46.064617,11.096875,410
SHAPE00899,46.064587,11.096812,411
SHAPE00899,46.064545,11.096711,412
SHAPE00899,46.064514,11.096613,413
SHAPE00899,46.064507,11.096541,414
SHAPE00899,46.06451,11.096521,415
SHAPE00899,46.06451,11.096445,416
SHAPE00899,46.064533,11.096284,417
SHAPE00899,46.064545,11.096233,418
SHAPE00899,46.06461,11.096033,419
SHAPE00899,46.06465,11.095883,420
SHAPE00899,46.064682,11.095804,421
SHAPE00899,46.06473,11.095753,422
SHAPE00899,46.0648,11.095709,423
SHAPE00899,46.064877,11.095695,424
SHAPE00899,46.065437,11.095731,425
SHAPE00899,46.06558,11.095701,426
SHAPE00899,46.065636,11.095684,427
SHAPE00899,46.06574,11.095621,428
SHAPE00901,46.217117,11.327154,1
SHAPE00901,46.217155,11.327137,2
SHAPE00901,46.217175,11.327117,3
SHAPE00901,46.21732,11.326979,4
SHAPE00901,46.21733,11.326961,5
SHAPE00901,46.21744,11.326822,6
SHAPE00901,46.217567,11.326739,7
SHAPE00901,46.217632,11.326708,8
SHAPE00901,46.21817,11.326675,9
SHAPE00901,46.21817,11.326675,10
SHAPE00901,46.218624,11.326648,11
SHAPE00901,46.218857,11.32662,12
SHAPE00901,46.21953,11.32627,13
SHAPE00901,46.2196,11.326222,14
SHAPE00901,46.219635,11.326179,15
SHAPE00901,46.21966,11.326129,16
SHAPE00901,46.21967,11.326093,17
SHAPE00901,46.21965,11.326007,18
SHAPE00901,46.219616,11.325943,19
SHAPE00901,46.219563,11.32591,20
SHAPE00901,46.219353,11.325863,21
SHAPE00901,46.219296,11.32585,22
SHAPE00901,46.21914,11.325818,23
SHAPE00901,46.21914,11.325818,24
SHAPE00901,46.21908,11.325807,25
SHAPE00901,46.218918,11.325657,26
SHAPE00901,46.21878,11.325433,27
SHAPE00901,46.218594,11.32506,28
SHAPE00901,46.218372,11.324641,29
SHAPE00901,46.21814,11.324408,30
SHAPE00901,46.217926,11.324244,31
SHAPE00901,46.217846,11.324183,32
SHAPE00901,46.217796,11.324152,33
SHAPE00901,46.217728,11.324113,34
SHAPE00901,46.217598,11.324075,35
SHAPE00901,46.217384,11.324105,36
SHAPE00901,46.217384,11.324105,37
SHAPE00901,46.217133,11.324142,38
SHAPE00901,46.216686,11.324275,39
SHAPE00901,46.2165,11.324419,40
SHAPE00901,46.21622,11.325026,41
SHAPE00901,46.21605,11.325466,42
SHAPE00901,46.215958,11.325778,43
SHAPE00901,46.215927,11.326084,44
SHAPE00901,46.21591,11.326246,45
SHAPE00901,46.21586,11.326436,46
SHAPE00901,46.215755,11.326644,47
SHAPE00901,46.21567,11.326725,48
SHAPE00901,46.215435,11.326982,49
SHAPE00901,46.21535,11.327157,50
SHAPE00901,46.215286,11.327343,51
SHAPE00901,46.215267,11.327725,52
SHAPE00901,46.215256,11.328097,53
SHAPE00901,46.215256,11.328097,54
SHAPE00901,46.215252,11.328297,55
SHAPE00901,46.215214,11.328612,56
SHAPE00901,46.214943,11.329281,57
SHAPE00901,46.21483,11.329458,58
SHAPE00901,46.21473,11.329561,59
SHAPE00901,46.214573,11.329679,60
SHAPE00901,46.214535,11.329692,61
SHAPE00901,46.214375,11.329761,62
SHAPE00901,46.214203,11.329841,63
SHAPE00901,46.21409,11.329956,64
SHAPE00901,46.213688,11.330561,65
SHAPE00901,46.213543,11.330692,66
SHAPE00901,46.213436,11.330752,67
SHAPE00901,46.21334,11.330791,68
SHAPE00901,46.21319,11.330807,69
SHAPE00901,46.213,11.330787,70
SHAPE00901,46.212856,11.3307,71
SHAPE00901,46.212723,11.330571,72
SHAPE00901,46.212467,11.330174,73
SHAPE00901,46.21228,11.32994,74
SHAPE00901,46.21212,11.329815,75
SHAPE00901,46.211903,11.329735,76
SHAPE00901,46.211746,11.329714,77
SHAPE00901,46.211243,11.329814,78
SHAPE00901,46.211124,11.329805,79
SHAPE00901,46.211014,11.329762,80
SHAPE00901,46.210835,11.329569,81
SHAPE00901,46.21059,11.329302,82
SHAPE00901,46.21038,11.329144,83
SHAPE00901,46.210064,11.328858,84
SHAPE00901,46.209812,11.32868,85
SHAPE00901,46.20957,11.328596,86
SHAPE00901,46.209087,11.328488,87
SHAPE00901,46.208897,11.328464,88
SHAPE00901,46.208138,11.328444,89
SHAPE00901,46.20797,11.3284,90
SHAPE00901,46.207783,11.328291,91
SHAPE00901,46.20756,11.328079,92
SHAPE00901,46.20739,11.327813,93
SHAPE00901,46.20736,11.327714,94
SHAPE00901,46.207355,11.327591,95
SHAPE00901,46.207443,11.327487,96
SHAPE00901,46.207535,11.327477,97
SHAPE00901,46.207684,11.327655,98
SHAPE00901,46.20772,11.32768,99
SHAPE00901,46.20772,11.32768,100
SHAPE00901,46.207684,11.327655,101
SHAPE00901,46.207535,11.327477,102
SHAPE00901,46.207317,11.327147,103
SHAPE00901,46.20716,11.326942,104
SHAPE00901,46.207043,11.326723,105
SHAPE00901,46.20699,11.326556,106
SHAPE00901,46.20695,11.326355,107
SHAPE00901,46.206963,11.326013,108
SHAPE00901,46.20706,11.32548,109
SHAPE00901,46.20714,11.325075,110
SHAPE00901,46.207172,11.324924,111
SHAPE00901,46.20718,11.324742,112
SHAPE00901,46.207172,11.324654,113
SHAPE00901,46.207172,11.32461,114
SHAPE00901,46.20713,11.324464,115
SHAPE00901,46.207047,11.324263,116
SHAPE00901,46.20694,11.324104,117
SHAPE00901,46.206898,11.324046,118
SHAPE00901,46.206806,11.32392,119
SHAPE00901,46.206696,11.323796,120
SHAPE00901,46.20657,11.323721,121
SHAPE00901,46.206436,11.323682,122
SHAPE00901,46.206436,11.323682,123
SHAPE00901,46.206158,11.323602,124
SHAPE00901,46.205944,11.323551,125
SHAPE00901,46.20566,11.323473,126
SHAPE00901,46.20542,11.323463,127
SHAPE00901,46.20498,11.323627,128
SHAPE00901,46.204575,11.323874,129
SHAPE00901,46.20435,11.32396,130
SHAPE00901,46.204136,11.323983,131
SHAPE00901,46.2026,11.324076,132
SHAPE00901,46.2021,11.324098,133
SHAPE00901,46.201797,11.324151,134
SHAPE00901,46.201637,11.324244,135
SHAPE00901,46.201473,11.324367,136
SHAPE00901,46.20097,11.324999,137
SHAPE00901,46.20065,11.325412,138
SHAPE00901,46.20054,11.325552,139
SHAPE00901,46.200447,11.325614,140
SHAPE00901,46.200356,11.325647,141
SHAPE00901,46.200134,11.325648,142
SHAPE00901,46.199993,11.325631,143
SHAPE00901,46.199818,11.325677,144
SHAPE00901,46.19968,11.325797,145
SHAPE00901,46.19961,11.325919,146
SHAPE00901,46.199535,11.326118,147
SHAPE00901,46.199455,11.326523,148
SHAPE00901,46.1994,11.326842,149
SHAPE00901,46.199364,11.327006,150
SHAPE00901,46.1993,11.327156,151
SHAPE00901,46.198967,11.327708,152
SHAPE00901,46.198967,11.327708,153
SHAPE00901,46.19863,11.328261,154
SHAPE00901,46.198456,11.32856,155
SHAPE00901,46.19833,11.328712,156
SHAPE00901,46.198162,11.328827,157
SHAPE00901,46.197945,11.328918,158
SHAPE00901,46.197693,11.328932,159
SHAPE00901,46.197525,11.328914,160
SHAPE00901,46.197342,11.328907,161
SHAPE00901,46.197132,11.328891,162
SHAPE00901,46.196945,11.32886,163
SHAPE00901,46.19681,11.328825,164
SHAPE00901,46.196384,11.328695,165
SHAPE00901,46.19596,11.328567,166
SHAPE00901,46.195873,11.328538,167
SHAPE00901,46.1958,11.328514,168
SHAPE00901,46.19575,11.328491,169
SHAPE00901,46.19572,11.328473,170
SHAPE00901,46.19562,11.328422,171
SHAPE00901,46.19517,11.328019,172
SHAPE00901,46.195053,11.327923,173
SHAPE00901,46.19494,11.327874,174
SHAPE00901,46.194748,11.327852,175
SHAPE00901,46.19441,11.327836,176
SHAPE00901,46.19427,11.327829,177
SHAPE00901,46.19427,11.327829,178
SHAPE00901,46.194122,11.327823,179
SHAPE00901,46.19397,11.327798,180
SHAPE00901,46.193283,11.327684,181
SHAPE00901,46.19308,11.32769,182
SHAPE00901,46.19292,11.327735,183
SHAPE00901,46.19257,11.327896,184
SHAPE00901,46.192467,11.327894,185
SHAPE00901,46.192345,11.327847,186
SHAPE00901,46.192184,11.327751,187
SHAPE00901,46.191998,11.327689,188
SHAPE00901,46.191807,11.327703,189
SHAPE00901,46.191406,11.327892,190
SHAPE00901,46.19099,11.328085,191
SHAPE00901,46.19072,11.328213,192
SHAPE00901,46.190292,11.328427,193
SHAPE00901,46.190105,11.328552,194
SHAPE00901,46.189957,11.328688,195
SHAPE00901,46.189774,11.328841,196
SHAPE00901,46.189617,11.328908,197
SHAPE00901,46.189465,11.328914,198
SHAPE00901,46.18908,11.328837,199
SHAPE00901,46.1889,11.328849,200
SHAPE00901,46.188705,11.328948,201
SHAPE00901,46.187805,11.329765,202
SHAPE00901,46.187664,11.329881,203
SHAPE00901,46.187515,11.329942,204
SHAPE00901,46.187397,11.32997,205
SHAPE00901,46.18731,11.329976,206
SHAPE00901,46.18721,11.329968,207
SHAPE00901,46.187126,11.32994,208
SHAPE00901,46.18703,11.329892,209
SHAPE00901,46.186947,11.329831,210
SHAPE00901,46.186726,11.329653,211
SHAPE00901,46.186584,11.329569,212
SHAPE00901,46.186592,11.329583,213
SHAPE00901,46.186592,11.329583,214
SHAPE00901,46.186584,11.329569,215
SHAPE00901,46.18655,11.329548,216
SHAPE00901,46.18652,11.329528,217
SHAPE00901,46.186485,11.329513,218
SHAPE00901,46.186325,11.329465,219
SHAPE00901,46.186237,11.329461,220
SHAPE00901,46.18615,11.329455,221
SHAPE00901,46.186058,11.329464,222
SHAPE00901,46.18595,11.329488,223
SHAPE00901,46.1858,11.329554,224
SHAPE00901,46.185673,11.329623,225
SHAPE00901,46.185535,11.329725,226
SHAPE00901,46.185413,11.329858,227
SHAPE00901,46.185272,11.330057,228
SHAPE00901,46.185177,11.330242,229
SHAPE00901,46.184883,11.330869,230
SHAPE00901,46.184822,11.330973,231
SHAPE00901,46.184753,11.331064,232
SHAPE00901,46.18466,11.331144,233
SHAPE00901,46.184574,11.331205,234
SHAPE00901,46.184467,11.33126,235
SHAPE00901,46.184395,11.331276,236
SHAPE00901,46.18429,11.331279,237
SHAPE00901,46.18423,11.331264,238
SHAPE00901,46.184155,11.331243,239
SHAPE00901,46.184048,11.331202,240
SHAPE00901,46.183956,11.331153,241
SHAPE00901,46.183937,11.331132,242
SHAPE00901,46.183823,11.331012,243
SHAPE00901,46.18372,11.330841,244
SHAPE00901,46.183285,11.330062,245
SHAPE00901,46.18321,11.329925,246
SHAPE00901,46.183197,11.329896,247
SHAPE00901,46.18317,11.329835,248
SHAPE00901,46.183132,11.329721,249
SHAPE00901,46.1831,11.329549,250
SHAPE00901,46.183098,11.329447,251
SHAPE00901,46.183094,11.329335,252
SHAPE00901,46.18312,11.329089,253
SHAPE00901,46.18321,11.328844,254
SHAPE00901,46.183414,11.328367,255
SHAPE00901,46.18355,11.328072,256
SHAPE00901,46.183704,11.327699,257
SHAPE00901,46.18377,11.327448,258
SHAPE00901,46.18379,11.327184,259
SHAPE00901,46.183746,11.326835,260
SHAPE00901,46.183697,11.32663,261
SHAPE00901,46.18358,11.326399,262
SHAPE00901,46.183388,11.326177,263
SHAPE00901,46.18328,11.326089,264
SHAPE00901,46.183147,11.326035,265
SHAPE00901,46.182728,11.325993,266
SHAPE00901,46.182674,11.325988,267
SHAPE00901,46.182327,11.325921,268
SHAPE00901,46.182255,11.325915,269
SHAPE00901,46.182205,11.325909,270
SHAPE00901,46.182133,11.325917,271
SHAPE00901,46.182133,11.325917,272
SHAPE00901,46.182003,11.325933,273
SHAPE00901,46.181885,11.325946,274
SHAPE00901,46.181602,11.326026,275
SHAPE00901,46.18104,11.326188,276
SHAPE00901,46.181007,11.326198,277
SHAPE00901,46.180977,11.326207,278
SHAPE00901,46.180805,11.326221,279
SHAPE00901,46.180664,11.326141,280
SHAPE00901,46.18055,11.326027,281
SHAPE00901,46.18045,11.325906,282
SHAPE00901,46.180317,11.325766,283
SHAPE00901,46.180164,11.32564,284
SHAPE00901,46.179916,11.325502,285
SHAPE00901,46.17965,11.325407,286
SHAPE00901,46.17919,11.325241,287
SHAPE00901,46.17911,11.325197,288
SHAPE00901,46.17881,11.325026,289
SHAPE00901,46.178402,11.32473,290
SHAPE00901,46.178402,11.32473,291
SHAPE00901,46.178318,11.324669,292
SHAPE00901,46.177975,11.32442,293
SHAPE00901,46.177933,11.324391,294
SHAPE00901,46.17785,11.324332,295
SHAPE00901,46.17775,11.324238,296
SHAPE00901,46.17763,11.324117,297
SHAPE00901,46.176865,11.322929,298
SHAPE00901,46.176533,11.322355,299
SHAPE00901,46.17641,11.32218,300
SHAPE00901,46.175816,11.321514,301
SHAPE00901,46.17578,11.321472,302
SHAPE00901,46.175762,11.321447,303
SHAPE00901,46.175762,11.321447,304
SHAPE00901,46.175655,11.321319,305
SHAPE00901,46.175545,11.321113,306
SHAPE00901,46.175476,11.320906,307
SHAPE00901,46.17537,11.320476,308
SHAPE00901,46.175194,11.319977,309
SHAPE00901,46.175144,11.319884,310
SHAPE00901,46.17471,11.31909,311
SHAPE00901,46.174572,11.318879,312
SHAPE00901,46.174446,11.318726,313
SHAPE00901,46.17392,11.318434,314
SHAPE00901,46.173786,11.318318,315
SHAPE00901,46.17365,11.318175,316
SHAPE00901,46.17342,11.317862,317
SHAPE00901,46.173214,11.31756,318
SHAPE00901,46.17299,11.317205,319
SHAPE00901,46.17289,11.31706,320
SHAPE00901,46.17289,11.31706,321
SHAPE00901,46.172405,11.316336,322
SHAPE00901,46.172276,11.316143,323
SHAPE00901,46.172207,11.315982,324
SHAPE00901,46.17215,11.315783,325
SHAPE00901,46.172104,11.315475,326
SHAPE00901,46.17208,11.315323,327
SHAPE00901,46.17202,11.315104,328
SHAPE00901,46.17192,11.314902,329
SHAPE00901,46.17181,11.314771,330
SHAPE00901,46.171677,11.314676,331
SHAPE00901,46.171436,11.314525,332
SHAPE00901,46.171383,11.314487,333
SHAPE00901,46.17125,11.314342,334
SHAPE00901,46.16999,11.31263,335
SHAPE00901,46.17001,11.312575,336
SHAPE00901,46.170033,11.312437,337
SHAPE00901,46.170033,11.312437,338
SHAPE00901,46.170067,11.312202,339
SHAPE00901,46.17007,11.312124,340
SHAPE00901,46.170074,11.311928,341
SHAPE00901,46.170074,11.311765,342
SHAPE00901,46.17005,11.311608,343
SHAPE00901,46.17001,11.311486,344
SHAPE00901,46.169956,11.311378,345
SHAPE00901,46.16987,11.311259,346
SHAPE00901,46.16975,11.31116,347
SHAPE00901,46.169495,11.311049,348
SHAPE00901,46.16937,11.310991,349
SHAPE00901,46.169216,11.310918,350
SHAPE00901,46.169144,11.310856,351
SHAPE00901,46.169033,11.31073,352
SHAPE00901,46.16895,11.310558,353
SHAPE00901,46.168896,11.310365,354
SHAPE00901,46.168816,11.310013,355
SHAPE00901,46.168682,11.309488,356
SHAPE00901,46.168682,11.309488,357
SHAPE00901,46.168667,11.309431,358
SHAPE00901,46.16863,11.309337,359
SHAPE00901,46.168613,11.309297,360
SHAPE00901,46.16853,11.309123,361
SHAPE00901,46.16838,11.308931,362
SHAPE00901,46.16809,11.308619,363
SHAPE00901,46.168022,11.308569,364
SHAPE00901,46.1678,11.308316,365
SHAPE00901,46.167458,11.307873,366
SHAPE00901,46.167366,11.307701,367
SHAPE00901,46.1673,11.307503,368
SHAPE00901,46.16711,11.306888,369
SHAPE00901,46.166985,11.306482,370
SHAPE00901,46.16696,11.306302,371
SHAPE00901,46.16698,11.306134,372
SHAPE00901,46.16699,11.305972,373
SHAPE00901,46.16696,11.30583,374
SHAPE00901,46.166866,11.305701,375
SHAPE00901,46.16671,11.305626,376
SHAPE00901,46.166454,11.305429,377
SHAPE00901,46.166245,11.305267,378
SHAPE00901,46.16611,11.305115,379
SHAPE00901,46.166027,11.304972,380
SHAPE00901,46.165886,11.304683,381
SHAPE00901,46.165714,11.304358,382
SHAPE00901,46.16553,11.304033,383
SHAPE00901,46.165356,11.303703,384
SHAPE00901,46.16529,11.303539,385
SHAPE00901,46.165234,11.303283,386
SHAPE00901,46.165203,11.303023,387
SHAPE00901,46.16519,11.302905,388
SHAPE00901,46.16512,11.302418,389
SHAPE00901,46.164993,11.301521,390
SHAPE00901,46.164993,11.301521,391
SHAPE00901,46.164986,11.301468,392
SHAPE00901,46.164978,11.301298,393
SHAPE00901,46.16498,11.301244,394
SHAPE00901,46.16498,11.30119,395
SHAPE00901,46.16494,11.301156,396
SHAPE00901,46.164875,11.301015,397
SHAPE00901,46.164715,11.300684,398
SHAPE00901,46.164635,11.300596,399
SHAPE00901,46.164585,11.300516,400
SHAPE00901,46.164505,11.300418,401
SHAPE00901,46.164387,11.300311,402
SHAPE00901,46.16428,11.300241,403
SHAPE00901,46.164154,11.300179,404
SHAPE00901,46.164005,11.300103,405
SHAPE00901,46.16391,11.300092,406
SHAPE00901,46.163822,11.300135,407
SHAPE00901,46.163708,11.300237,408
SHAPE00901,46.163597,11.300351,409
SHAPE00901,46.16358,11.300368,410
SHAPE00901,46.163475,11.300486,411
SHAPE00901,46.16342,11.30055,412
SHAPE00901,46.16339,11.300819,413
SHAPE00901,46.16335,11.301193,414
SHAPE00901,46.163364,11.301426,415
SHAPE00901,46.163486,11.301761,416
SHAPE00901,46.163677,11.302155,417
SHAPE00901,46.163757,11.302549,418
SHAPE00901,46.163826,11.30289,419
SHAPE00901,46.16397,11.303613,420
SHAPE00901,46.16405,11.303803,421
SHAPE00901,46.164158,11.30396,422
SHAPE00901,46.164295,11.304152,423
SHAPE00901,46.164352,11.304266,424
SHAPE00901,46.16436,11.304375,425
SHAPE00901,46.164318,11.304445,426
SHAPE00901,46.164253,11.304452,427
SHAPE00901,46.164165,11.304388,428
SHAPE00901,46.163986,11.304137,429
SHAPE00901,46.163826,11.30397,430
SHAPE00901,46.16369,11.303773,431
SHAPE00901,46.163277,11.302697,432
SHAPE00901,46.16318,11.302508,433
SHAPE00901,46.163067,11.302388,434
SHAPE00901,46.1628,11.30222,435
SHAPE00901,46.162296,11.30195,436
SHAPE00901,46.16205,11.301818,437
SHAPE00901,46.16195,11.301781,438
SHAPE00901,46.161877,11.301767,439
SHAPE00901,46.16181,11.301762,440
SHAPE00901,46.161724,11.301777,441
SHAPE00901,46.161667,11.301805,442
SHAPE00901,46.161644,11.301818,443
SHAPE00901,46.16152,11.301953,444
SHAPE00901,46.161346,11.302095,445
SHAPE00901,46.16122,11.302077,446
SHAPE00901,46.161144,11.302125,447
SHAPE00901,46.16109,11.302176,448
SHAPE00901,46.160908,11.302257,449
SHAPE00901,46.160885,11.302292,450
SHAPE00901,46.160885,11.302292,451
SHAPE00901,46.160877,11.302306,452
SHAPE00901,46.160828,11.302417,453
SHAPE00901,46.16075,11.302333,454
SHAPE00901,46.160725,11.30232,455
SHAPE00901,46.160656,11.302313,456
SHAPE00901,46.160477,11.302299,457
SHAPE00901,46.16023,11.302343,458
SHAPE00901,46.16014,11.302348,459
SHAPE00901,46.160076,11.302324,460
SHAPE00901,46.16004,11.302273,461
SHAPE00901,46.160015,11.302215,462
SHAPE00901,46.15997,11.302015,463
SHAPE00901,46.159943,11.301886,464
SHAPE00901,46.159985,11.301706,465
SHAPE00901,46.160156,11.300759,466
SHAPE00901,46.160175,11.300558,467
SHAPE00901,46.160175,11.300324,468
SHAPE00901,46.160156,11.30012,469
SHAPE00901,46.160126,11.299997,470
SHAPE00901,46.16003,11.299568,471
SHAPE00901,46.159958,11.299268,472
SHAPE00901,46.159817,11.298652,473
SHAPE00901,46.159817,11.298652,474
SHAPE00901,46.159645,11.297913,475
SHAPE00901,46.159435,11.296986,476
SHAPE00901,46.15935,11.296656,477
SHAPE00901,46.159306,11.296543,478
SHAPE00901,46.15927,11.29649,479
SHAPE00901,46.15922,11.296421,480
SHAPE00901,46.159157,11.296367,481
SHAPE00901,46.15908,11.296323,482
SHAPE00901,46.158966,11.296312,483
SHAPE00901,46.15884,11.29635,484
SHAPE00901,46.15866,11.296419,485
SHAPE00901,46.158283,11.296546,486
SHAPE00901,46.15809,11.296605,487
SHAPE00901,46.158012,11.296614,488
SHAPE00901,46.157894,11.296605,489
SHAPE00901,46.157803,11.296534,490
SHAPE00901,46.15772,11.296415,491
SHAPE00901,46.157368,11.295669,492
SHAPE00901,46.157215,11.295365,493
SHAPE00901,46.1569,11.294937,494
SHAPE00901,46.15633,11.293461,495
SHAPE00901,46.155674,11.291721,496
SHAPE00901,46.155613,11.291512,497
SHAPE00901,46.155575,11.291311,498
SHAPE00901,46.15555,11.291032,499
SHAPE00901,46.15551,11.290363,500
SHAPE00901,46.155506,11.290188,501
SHAPE00901,46.155453,11.288754,502
SHAPE00901,46.15548,11.288617,503
SHAPE00901,46.155525,11.288379,504
SHAPE00901,46.155823,11.287423,505
SHAPE00901,46.155853,11.287328,506
SHAPE00901,46.155853,11.287328,507
SHAPE00901,46.15619,11.286305,508
SHAPE00901,46.15627,11.286079,509
SHAPE00901,46.156403,11.28577,510
SHAPE00901,46.156567,11.28548,511
SHAPE00901,46.1572,11.28435,512
SHAPE00901,46.157295,11.284152,513
SHAPE00901,46.15735,11.283995,514
SHAPE00901,46.157337,11.282863,515
SHAPE00901,46.157257,11.282587,516
SHAPE00901,46.156845,11.281948,517
SHAPE00901,46.15617,11.279689,518
SHAPE00901,46.15574,11.279032,519
SHAPE00901,46.155506,11.278182,520
SHAPE00901,46.155426,11.277823,521
SHAPE00901,46.155346,11.277555,522
SHAPE00901,46.155346,11.277555,523
SHAPE00901,46.155087,11.27667,524
SHAPE00901,46.15471,11.27584,525
SHAPE00901,46.154522,11.275421,526
SHAPE00901,46.154346,11.275037,527
SHAPE00901,46.154232,11.274829,528
SHAPE00901,46.153664,11.274313,529
SHAPE00901,46.153088,11.273677,530
SHAPE00901,46.152927,11.273593,531
SHAPE00901,46.1524,11.273694,532
SHAPE00901,46.151882,11.273787,533
SHAPE00901,46.151695,11.273778,534
SHAPE00901,46.151497,11.273667,535
SHAPE00901,46.15125,11.273458,536
SHAPE00901,46.151043,11.273149,537
SHAPE00901,46.15079,11.272606,538
SHAPE00901,46.149994,11.270598,539
SHAPE00901,46.149857,11.270248,540
SHAPE00901,46.149654,11.269694,541
SHAPE00901,46.149532,11.269125,542
SHAPE00901,46.149532,11.269125,543
SHAPE00901,46.149525,11.269094,544
SHAPE00901,46.149487,11.268912,545
SHAPE00901,46.14943,11.268645,546
SHAPE00901,46.149315,11.268098,547
SHAPE00901,46.14921,11.267879,548
SHAPE00901,46.149136,11.267743,549
SHAPE00901,46.14823,11.266482,550
SHAPE00901,46.14818,11.266391,551
SHAPE00901,46.148113,11.266244,552
SHAPE00901,46.14801,11.265948,553
SHAPE00901,46.147964,11.265824,554
SHAPE00901,46.14792,11.265691,555
SHAPE00901,46.14784,11.265581,556
SHAPE00901,46.147736,11.265463,557
SHAPE00901,46.147644,11.265377,558
SHAPE00901,46.14649,11.26413,559
SHAPE00901,46.14649,11.26413,560
SHAPE00901,46.146156,11.263769,561
SHAPE00901,46.14435,11.261897,562
SHAPE00901,46.14408,11.261617,563
SHAPE00901,46.14311,11.260577,564
SHAPE00901,46.143078,11.260545,565
SHAPE00901,46.142643,11.2601,566
SHAPE00901,46.142475,11.25992,567
SHAPE00901,46.142433,11.259875,568
SHAPE00901,46.142162,11.259519,569
SHAPE00901,46.14197,11.259068,570
SHAPE00901,46.141964,11.259043,571
SHAPE00901,46.14189,11.258846,572
SHAPE00901,46.141666,11.258238,573
SHAPE00901,46.14153,11.257976,574
SHAPE00901,46.14153,11.257976,575
SHAPE00901,46.141518,11.257955,576
SHAPE00901,46.141296,11.257597,577
SHAPE00901,46.139694,11.2551,578
SHAPE00901,46.139034,11.254029,579
SHAPE00901,46.138573,11.25335,580
SHAPE00901,46.138336,11.253035,581
SHAPE00901,46.137882,11.252558,582
SHAPE00901,46.13783,11.252499,583
SHAPE00901,46.137386,11.252027,584
SHAPE00901,46.136944,11.251554,585
SHAPE00901,46.136585,11.251136,586
SHAPE00901,46.136356,11.250766,587
SHAPE00901,46.13626,11.250613,588
SHAPE00901,46.13592,11.250074,589
SHAPE00901,46.13555,11.249773,590
SHAPE00901,46.13555,11.249773,591
SHAPE00901,46.135418,11.249666,592
SHAPE00901,46.13522,11.249526,593
SHAPE00901,46.134758,11.249343,594
SHAPE00901,46.134583,11.249145,595
SHAPE00901,46.1345,11.249045,596
SHAPE00901,46.13419,11.248679,597
SHAPE00901,46.13406,11.24854,598
SHAPE00901,46.134003,11.248491,599
SHAPE00901,46.133606,11.248145,600
SHAPE00901,46.1334,11.247967,601
SHAPE00901,46.13268,11.247329,602
SHAPE00901,46.13244,11.247183,603
SHAPE00901,46.131943,11.246906,604
SHAPE00901,46.131786,11.246832,605
SHAPE00901,46.131634,11.246748,606
SHAPE00901,46.131546,11.246671,607
SHAPE00901,46.131435,11.24653,608
SHAPE00901,46.131348,11.246351,609
SHAPE00901,46.130825,11.245469,610
SHAPE00901,46.13054,11.245127,611
SHAPE00901,46.130306,11.244871,612
SHAPE00901,46.1301,11.244662,613
SHAPE00901,46.130013,11.244563,614
SHAPE00901,46.129974,11.244448,615
SHAPE00901,46.129997,11.244302,616
SHAPE00901,46.130062,11.244251,617
SHAPE00901,46.13009,11.244102,618
SHAPE00901,46.130074,11.244045,619
SHAPE00901,46.13004,11.243978,620
SHAPE00901,46.12999,11.243936,621
SHAPE00901,46.129948,11.243936,622
SHAPE00901,46.129906,11.243947,623
SHAPE00901,46.129906,11.243947,624
SHAPE00901,46.129845,11.244019,625
SHAPE00901,46.129826,11.244089,626
SHAPE00901,46.129826,11.244164,627
SHAPE00901,46.129723,11.244338,628
SHAPE00901,46.12965,11.244359,629
SHAPE00901,46.129494,11.244449,630
SHAPE00901,46.12932,11.244502,631
SHAPE00901,46.12926,11.244491,632
SHAPE00901,46.128727,11.244363,633
SHAPE00901,46.128395,11.244302,634
SHAPE00901,46.128178,11.244265,635
SHAPE00901,46.12785,11.244208,636
SHAPE00901,46.12769,11.244181,637
SHAPE00901,46.126728,11.243999,638
SHAPE00901,46.126606,11.243976,639
SHAPE00901,46.12624,11.243906,640
SHAPE00901,46.126205,11.24389,641
SHAPE00901,46.126087,11.24383,642
SHAPE00901,46.125698,11.243691,643
SHAPE00901,46.125546,11.243578,644
SHAPE00901,46.12514,11.243272,645
SHAPE00901,46.124943,11.243138,646
SHAPE00901,46.124935,11.24313,647
SHAPE00901,46.124935,11.24313,648
SHAPE00901,46.124718,11.242927,649
SHAPE00901,46.124363,11.242599,650
SHAPE00901,46.12399,11.24225,651
SHAPE00901,46.12302,11.241267,652
SHAPE00901,46.122665,11.240927,653
SHAPE00901,46.122208,11.240486,654
SHAPE00901,46.121834,11.240129,655
SHAPE00901,46.121666,11.239946,656
SHAPE00901,46.121666,11.239946,657
SHAPE00901,46.12086,11.239109,658
SHAPE00901,46.120716,11.238986,659
SHAPE00901,46.119816,11.238485,660
SHAPE00901,46.119637,11.238384,661
SHAPE00901,46.11863,11.237818,662
SHAPE00901,46.1178,11.237478,663
SHAPE00901,46.11728,11.237263,664
SHAPE00901,46.11711,11.237193,665
SHAPE00901,46.117046,11.237163,666
SHAPE00901,46.116577,11.236988,667
SHAPE00901,46.116096,11.236791,668
SHAPE00901,46.11577,11.236655,669
SHAPE00901,46.115417,11.236511,670
SHAPE00901,46.11501,11.23632,671
SHAPE00901,46.11435,11.236035,672
SHAPE00901,46.114204,11.235976,673
SHAPE00901,46.113865,11.235838,674
SHAPE00901,46.11361,11.235744,675
SHAPE00901,46.113544,11.235708,676
SHAPE00901,46.113407,11.235609,677
SHAPE00901,46.1125,11.234691,678
SHAPE00901,46.111813,11.234197,679
SHAPE00901,46.111813,11.234197,680
SHAPE00901,46.111664,11.23409,681
SHAPE00901,46.111103,11.233686,682
SHAPE00901,46.11074,11.233427,683
SHAPE00901,46.11066,11.23337,684
SHAPE00901,46.11057,11.233304,685
SHAPE00901,46.110394,11.233218,686
SHAPE00901,46.11022,11.233183,687
SHAPE00901,46.110085,11.233167,688
SHAPE00901,46.109924,11.233183,689
SHAPE00901,46.10976,11.233226,690
SHAPE00901,46.109505,11.233355,691
SHAPE00901,46.109367,11.233464,692
SHAPE00901,46.108646,11.2341,693
SHAPE00901,46.1086,11.234141,694
SHAPE00901,46.108196,11.234497,695
SHAPE00901,46.108093,11.234632,696
SHAPE00901,46.10806,11.234714,697
SHAPE00901,46.107998,11.234845,698
SHAPE00901,46.10773,11.235741,699
SHAPE00901,46.107563,11.236027,700
SHAPE00901,46.107426,11.236191,701
SHAPE00901,46.10738,11.236226,702
SHAPE00901,46.107296,11.236287,703
SHAPE00901,46.106953,11.236476,704
SHAPE00901,46.1069,11.236514,705
SHAPE00901,46.106834,11.236551,706
SHAPE00901,46.106815,11.236561,707
SHAPE00901,46.106815,11.236561,708
SHAPE00901,46.1068,11.23657,709
SHAPE00901,46.106583,11.236688,710
SHAPE00901,46.105957,11.236905,711
SHAPE00901,46.105892,11.2369,712
SHAPE00901,46.105824,11.236876,713
SHAPE00901,46.10576,11.236835,714
SHAPE00901,46.1057,11.23678,715
SHAPE00901,46.105457,11.236265,716
SHAPE00901,46.10539,11.236187,717
SHAPE00901,46.105312,11.236133,718
SHAPE00901,46.105232,11.236129,719
SHAPE00901,46.10515,11.23616,720
SHAPE00901,46.105026,11.236276,721
SHAPE00901,46.104954,11.236328,722
SHAPE00901,46.104843,11.236383,723
SHAPE00901,46.10475,11.236423,724
SHAPE00901,46.104652,11.236452,725
SHAPE00901,46.1046,11.23646,726
SHAPE00901,46.10451,11.236471,727
SHAPE00901,46.104336,11.236449,728
SHAPE00901,46.103935,11.23635,729
SHAPE00901,46.103836,11.236338,730
SHAPE00901,46.103733,11.236347,731
SHAPE00901,46.103565,11.236416,732
SHAPE00901,46.103325,11.236584,733
SHAPE00901,46.103203,11.236496,734
SHAPE00901,46.103046,11.236448,735
SHAPE00901,46.102947,11.236373,736
SHAPE00901,46.102695,11.236205,737
SHAPE00901,46.1025,11.236138,738
SHAPE00901,46.102028,11.236185,739
SHAPE00901,46.101677,11.236253,740
SHAPE00901,46.101547,11.236298,741
SHAPE00901,46.10151,11.236311,742
SHAPE00901,46.10151,11.236311,743
SHAPE00901,46.101124,11.23645,744
SHAPE00901,46.100945,11.236439,745
SHAPE00901,46.100708,11.236292,746
SHAPE00901,46.10039,11.236201,747
SHAPE00901,46.100254,11.236182,748
SHAPE00901,46.099983,11.236147,749
SHAPE00901,46.099373,11.236159,750
SHAPE00901,46.099144,11.236164,751
SHAPE00901,46.099102,11.236161,752
SHAPE00901,46.098778,11.236142,753
SHAPE00901,46.09864,11.236117,754
SHAPE00901,46.09863,11.236115,755
SHAPE00901,46.098602,11.236075,756
SHAPE00901,46.098602,11.236075,757
SHAPE00901,46.09863,11.236115,758
SHAPE00901,46.09864,11.236117,759
SHAPE00901,46.09863,11.236166,760
SHAPE00901,46.098553,11.236135,761
SHAPE00901,46.098503,11.236431,762
SHAPE00901,46.098476,11.23664,763
SHAPE00901,46.09848,11.236659,764
SHAPE00901,46.098476,11.236678,765
SHAPE00901,46.098404,11.236732,766
SHAPE00901,46.09832,11.236915,767
SHAPE00901,46.0983,11.236957,768
SHAPE00901,46.098267,11.237036,769
SHAPE00901,46.09824,11.237087,770
SHAPE00901,46.098206,11.237075,771
SHAPE00901,46.09815,11.237021,772
SHAPE00901,46.09811,11.236981,773
SHAPE00901,46.098053,11.236891,774
SHAPE00901,46.098007,11.236755,775
SHAPE00901,46.097965,11.236659,776
SHAPE00901,46.09786,11.236513,777
SHAPE00901,46.097813,11.236497,778
SHAPE00901,46.097717,11.236507,779
SHAPE00901,46.097656,11.236568,780
SHAPE00901,46.097538,11.236718,781
SHAPE00901,46.09742,11.236877,782
SHAPE00901,46.096985,11.236766,783
SHAPE00901,46.096256,11.236648,784
SHAPE00901,46.096172,11.236637,785
SHAPE00901,46.095516,11.236555,786
SHAPE00901,46.095093,11.236554,787
SHAPE00901,46.094616,11.236743,788
SHAPE00901,46.09319,11.237544,789
SHAPE00901,46.092552,11.238091,790
SHAPE00901,46.09203,11.238523,791
SHAPE00901,46.091633,11.239035,792
SHAPE00901,46.0913,11.239376,793
SHAPE00901,46.090794,11.239758,794
SHAPE00901,46.09058,11.240206,795
SHAPE00901,46.09051,11.240351,796
SHAPE00901,46.090366,11.240472,797
SHAPE00901,46.090202,11.240534,798
SHAPE00901,46.09,11.240515,799
SHAPE00901,46.089844,11.240425,800
SHAPE00901,46.08936,11.23992,801
SHAPE00901,46.088882,11.239467,802
SHAPE00901,46.088207,11.238871,803
SHAPE00901,46.087914,11.238707,804
SHAPE00901,46.087627,11.238617,805
SHAPE00901,46.08737,11.238607,806
SHAPE00901,46.08711,11.238663,807
SHAPE00901,46.086914,11.238672,808
SHAPE00901,46.086708,11.238588,809
SHAPE00901,46.085075,11.237481,810
SHAPE00901,46.084637,11.236951,811
SHAPE00901,46.08457,11.236889,812
SHAPE00901,46.08449,11.236891,813
SHAPE00901,46.08449,11.236891,814
SHAPE00901,46.084465,11.236892,815
SHAPE00901,46.08439,11.236964,816
SHAPE00901,46.084373,11.236979,817
SHAPE00901,46.084324,11.237303,818
SHAPE00901,46.084255,11.237818,819
SHAPE00901,46.08417,11.237977,820
SHAPE00901,46.084064,11.238057,821
SHAPE00901,46.083958,11.238101,822
SHAPE00901,46.083817,11.238078,823
SHAPE00901,46.08352,11.237989,824
SHAPE00901,46.083138,11.238029,825
SHAPE00901,46.0822,11.238539,826
SHAPE00901,46.08167,11.238827,827
SHAPE00901,46.081238,11.238953,828
SHAPE00901,46.080944,11.239281,829
SHAPE00901,46.08061,11.239538,830
SHAPE00901,46.079556,11.240194,831
SHAPE00901,46.078636,11.241092,832
SHAPE00901,46.078537,11.241141,833
SHAPE00901,46.07844,11.241054,834
SHAPE00901,46.07845,11.240973,835
SHAPE00901,46.07846,11.24086,836
SHAPE00901,46.07866,11.24076,837
SHAPE00901,46.078873,11.240602,838
SHAPE00901,46.079216,11.240113,839
SHAPE00901,46.07953,11.239772,840
SHAPE00901,46.080338,11.239004,841
SHAPE00901,46.0812,11.238167,842
SHAPE00901,46.081604,11.237747,843
SHAPE00901,46.08231,11.237025,844
SHAPE00901,46.082947,11.23625,845
SHAPE00901,46.083412,11.235806,846
SHAPE00901,46.08365,11.235483,847
SHAPE00901,46.083874,11.235144,848
SHAPE00901,46.083984,11.23482,849
SHAPE00901,46.084038,11.234446,850
SHAPE00901,46.08401,11.233829,851
SHAPE00901,46.083992,11.233326,852
SHAPE00901,46.08403,11.233092,853
SHAPE00901,46.084053,11.232949,854
SHAPE00901,46.08422,11.23258,855
SHAPE00901,46.08435,11.23243,856
SHAPE00901,46.08457,11.232214,857
SHAPE00901,46.084682,11.232065,858
SHAPE00901,46.08475,11.231875,859
SHAPE00901,46.084778,11.231667,860
SHAPE00901,46.08476,11.231451,861
SHAPE00901,46.084656,11.231091,862
SHAPE00901,46.084557,11.230762,863
SHAPE00901,46.084557,11.230762,864
SHAPE00901,46.084404,11.230237,865
SHAPE00901,46.084305,11.229488,866
SHAPE00901,46.084194,11.228421,867
SHAPE00901,46.08415,11.227986,868
SHAPE00901,46.084175,11.227652,869
SHAPE00901,46.08423,11.227409,870
SHAPE00901,46.084362,11.227037,871
SHAPE00901,46.084377,11.226955,872
SHAPE00901,46.084343,11.226816,873
SHAPE00901,46.08427,11.226768,874
SHAPE00901,46.084175,11.226813,875
SHAPE00901,46.08413,11.226899,876
SHAPE00901,46.084087,11.227147,877
SHAPE00901,46.08386,11.228675,878
SHAPE00901,46.083755,11.229335,879
SHAPE00901,46.083683,11.229632,880
SHAPE00901,46.083534,11.229993,881
SHAPE00901,46.083282,11.230448,882
SHAPE00901,46.08302,11.230813,883
SHAPE00901,46.082977,11.230849,884
SHAPE00901,46.082977,11.230849,885
SHAPE00901,46.082893,11.230919,886
SHAPE00901,46.082623,11.231077,887
SHAPE00901,46.08259,11.230985,888
SHAPE00901,46.08259,11.230834,889
SHAPE00901,46.082584,11.230691,890
SHAPE00901,46.08262,11.230513,891
SHAPE00901,46.08266,11.23036,892
SHAPE00901,46.08299,11.229709,893
SHAPE00901,46.08319,11.229355,894
SHAPE00901,46.083267,11.229178,895
SHAPE00901,46.08334,11.228791,896
SHAPE00901,46.08337,11.22855,897
SHAPE00901,46.083427,11.228016,898
SHAPE00901,46.083366,11.227605,899
SHAPE00901,46.083393,11.227336,900
SHAPE00901,46.08347,11.226894,901
SHAPE00901,46.08359,11.226336,902
SHAPE00901,46.083714,11.225947,903
SHAPE00901,46.08387,11.225646,904
SHAPE00901,46.08425,11.22495,905
SHAPE00901,46.084347,11.224729,906
SHAPE00901,46.08438,11.224556,907
SHAPE00901,46.0844,11.224018,908
SHAPE00901,46.084396,11.223676,909
SHAPE00901,46.08438,11.223473,910
SHAPE00901,46.0843,11.223012,911
SHAPE00901,46.084263,11.222848,912
SHAPE00901,46.084095,11.222226,913
SHAPE00901,46.083984,11.221803,914
SHAPE00901,46.083927,11.221644,915
SHAPE00901,46.083878,11.221601,916
SHAPE00901,46.08382,11.221566,917
SHAPE00901,46.083717,11.221481,918
SHAPE00901,46.083717,11.221481,919
SHAPE00901,46.083687,11.221456,920
SHAPE00901,46.08354,11.22134,921
SHAPE00901,46.083397,11.221208,922
SHAPE00901,46.083347,11.221162,923
SHAPE00901,46.08324,11.220984,924
SHAPE00901,46.08319,11.22088,925
SHAPE00901,46.083168,11.220798,926
SHAPE00901,46.083015,11.22084,927
SHAPE00901,46.082813,11.220978,928
SHAPE00901,46.082733,11.22112,929
SHAPE00901,46.08272,11.221303,930
SHAPE00901,46.08268,11.221403,931
SHAPE00901,46.0826,11.221673,932
SHAPE00901,46.082523,11.221787,933
SHAPE00901,46.082382,11.221991,934
SHAPE00901,46.081997,11.222357,935
SHAPE00901,46.08183,11.222519,936
SHAPE00901,46.08183,11.222519,937
SHAPE00901,46.0818,11.222547,938
SHAPE00901,46.081753,11.22261,939
SHAPE00901,46.081207,11.22332,940
SHAPE00901,46.08079,11.223972,941
SHAPE00901,46.080673,11.224139,942
SHAPE00901,46.080555,11.224346,943
SHAPE00901,46.080467,11.224684,944
SHAPE00901,46.080406,11.225012,945
SHAPE00901,46.080242,11.225594,946
SHAPE00901,46.080097,11.22606,947
SHAPE00901,46.07987,11.226672,948
SHAPE00901,46.079784,11.226826,949
SHAPE00901,46.079784,11.226826,950
SHAPE00901,46.079735,11.226917,951
SHAPE00901,46.079597,11.22707,952
SHAPE00901,46.079254,11.227309,953
SHAPE00901,46.07898,11.227578,954
SHAPE00901,46.07808,11.228171,955
SHAPE00901,46.0774,11.228291,956
SHAPE00901,46.077232,11.228355,957
SHAPE00901,46.07705,11.228397,958
SHAPE00901,46.07695,11.228379,959
SHAPE00901,46.07695,11.228379,960
SHAPE00901,46.076904,11.228371,961
SHAPE00901,46.076797,11.228248,962
SHAPE00901,46.076656,11.228059,963
SHAPE00901,46.076584,11.228047,964
SHAPE00901,46.076447,11.228025,965
SHAPE00901,46.07641,11.227974,966
SHAPE00901,46.076393,11.227963,967
SHAPE00901,46.07632,11.227915,968
SHAPE00901,46.076145,11.227682,969
SHAPE00901,46.07606,11.22748,970
SHAPE00901,46.07599,11.227254,971
SHAPE00901,46.075855,11.227098,972
SHAPE00901,46.07576,11.227075,973
SHAPE00901,46.075706,11.227175,974
SHAPE00901,46.075565,11.227549,975
SHAPE00901,46.07549,11.227663,976
SHAPE00901,46.075314,11.227824,977
SHAPE00901,46.07507,11.228071,978
SHAPE00901,46.074535,11.228667,979
SHAPE00901,46.07446,11.228797,980
SHAPE00901,46.07413,11.229374,981
SHAPE00901,46.07392,11.229737,982
SHAPE00901,46.073765,11.230123,983
SHAPE00901,46.073704,11.230265,984
SHAPE00901,46.07367,11.230347,985
SHAPE00901,46.07367,11.230347,986
SHAPE00901,46.07363,11.230446,987
SHAPE00901,46.073418,11.231141,988
SHAPE00901,46.07334,11.231836,989
SHAPE00901,46.072838,11.233266,990
SHAPE00901,46.072823,11.233495,991
SHAPE00901,46.072796,11.233808,992
SHAPE00901,46.072803,11.234072,993
SHAPE00901,46.07276,11.234396,994
SHAPE00901,46.072693,11.234621,995
SHAPE00901,46.072544,11.234886,996
SHAPE00901,46.072464,11.235023,997
SHAPE00901,46.072132,11.235608,998
SHAPE00901,46.072132,11.235608,999
SHAPE00901,46.0717,11.236367,1000
SHAPE00901,46.071587,11.236456,1001
SHAPE00901,46.07151,11.236452,1002
SHAPE00901,46.071445,11.236514,1003
SHAPE00901,46.07142,11.236599,1004
SHAPE00901,46.071426,11.236691,1005
SHAPE00901,46.07136,11.236721,1006
SHAPE00901,46.070946,11.23702,1007
SHAPE00901,46.070625,11.237331,1008
SHAPE00901,46.070053,11.237885,1009
SHAPE00901,46.06963,11.238319,1010
SHAPE00901,46.06961,11.238258,1011
SHAPE00901,46.06957,11.238229,1012
SHAPE00901,46.069523,11.238242,1013
SHAPE00901,46.069496,11.238279,1014
SHAPE00901,46.06949,11.23833,1015
SHAPE00901,46.069496,11.23838,1016
SHAPE00901,46.069523,11.238418,1017
SHAPE00901,46.06949,11.23845,1018
SHAPE00901,46.06879,11.239127,1019
SHAPE00901,46.06841,11.239471,1020
SHAPE00901,46.068222,11.239573,1021
SHAPE00901,46.06808,11.239609,1022
SHAPE00901,46.067875,11.239666,1023
SHAPE00901,46.067875,11.239666,1024
SHAPE00901,46.067627,11.239725,1025
SHAPE00901,46.067436,11.239797,1026
SHAPE00901,46.067257,11.239912,1027
SHAPE00901,46.06692,11.240216,1028
SHAPE00901,46.06675,11.240375,1029
SHAPE00901,46.066547,11.24061,1030
SHAPE00901,46.06642,11.240787,1031
SHAPE00901,46.06633,11.240912,1032
SHAPE00901,46.066097,11.241229,1033
SHAPE00901,46.065983,11.241344,1034
SHAPE00901,46.06585,11.241467,1035
SHAPE00901,46.065582,11.241642,1036
SHAPE00901,46.065315,11.241736,1037
SHAPE00901,46.064907,11.241878,1038
SHAPE00901,46.064804,11.241918,1039
SHAPE00901,46.06478,11.241863,1040
SHAPE00901,46.064747,11.241826,1041
SHAPE00901,46.0647,11.241815,1042
SHAPE00901,46.06466,11.241831,1043
SHAPE00901,46.06463,11.241865,1044
SHAPE00901,46.06461,11.241914,1045
SHAPE00901,46.064606,11.241969,1046
SHAPE00901,46.064613,11.242023,1047
SHAPE00901,46.064503,11.242031,1048
SHAPE00901,46.06444,11.242049,1049
SHAPE00901,46.06444,11.242049,1050
SHAPE00901,46.063866,11.242216,1051
SHAPE00901,46.063736,11.24192,1052
SHAPE00901,46.06353,11.241429,1053
SHAPE00901,46.06324,11.240753,1054
SHAPE00901,46.062984,11.240161,1055
SHAPE00901,46.062923,11.240018,1056
SHAPE00901,46.062904,11.239969,1057
SHAPE00901,46.062874,11.23989,1058
SHAPE00901,46.06243,11.238805,1059
SHAPE00901,46.06234,11.238584,1060
SHAPE00901,46.062305,11.238499,1061
SHAPE00901,46.062057,11.237893,1062
SHAPE00901,46.061993,11.237733,1063
SHAPE00901,46.06194,11.237602,1064
SHAPE00901,46.06183,11.237756,1065
SHAPE00901,46.061745,11.237867,1066
SHAPE00901,46.06162,11.237919,1067
SHAPE00901,46.061527,11.238013,1068
SHAPE00901,46.06147,11.238097,1069
SHAPE00901,46.06143,11.23808,1070
SHAPE00901,46.0614,11.238034,1071
SHAPE00901,46.061375,11.237986,1072
SHAPE00901,46.061317,11.237888,1073
SHAPE00901,46.061382,11.237781,1074
SHAPE00901,46.061466,11.237639,1075
SHAPE00901,46.061512,11.237565,1076
SHAPE00901,46.061512,11.237565,1077
SHAPE00901,46.061577,11.237457,1078
SHAPE00901,46.06161,11.237409,1079
SHAPE00901,46.061707,11.237317,1080
SHAPE00901,46.061752,11.237318,1081
SHAPE00901,46.061783,11.237307,1082
SHAPE00901,46.06181,11.237285,1083
SHAPE00901,46.061832,11.237254,1084
SHAPE00901,46.06185,11.237218,1085
SHAPE00901,46.061863,11.237166,1086
SHAPE00901,46.061867,11.237108,1087
SHAPE00901,46.061855,11.23706,1088
SHAPE00901,46.06184,11.237015,1089
SHAPE00901,46.061855,11.236913,1090
SHAPE00901,46.061916,11.236677,1091
SHAPE00901,46.061943,11.236605,1092
SHAPE00901,46.06198,11.236499,1093
SHAPE00901,46.06204,11.236337,1094
SHAPE00901,46.062084,11.236208,1095
SHAPE00901,46.06219,11.235899,1096
SHAPE00901,46.062466,11.235072,1097
SHAPE00901,46.062614,11.234642,1098
SHAPE00901,46.062653,11.234532,1099
SHAPE00901,46.062893,11.233699,1100
SHAPE00901,46.063007,11.233336,1101
SHAPE00901,46.063038,11.233221,1102
SHAPE00901,46.06321,11.232631,1103
SHAPE00901,46.063293,11.232301,1104
SHAPE00901,46.06335,11.232156,1105
SHAPE00901,46.063374,11.232106,1106
SHAPE00901,46.063488,11.231814,1107
SHAPE00901,46.06353,11.231704,1108
SHAPE00901,46.06362,11.231513,1109
SHAPE00901,46.06362,11.231513,1110
SHAPE00901,46.06375,11.231251,1111
SHAPE00901,46.063877,11.231036,1112
SHAPE00901,46.06395,11.230931,1113
SHAPE00901,46.064247,11.230502,1114
SHAPE00901,46.06445,11.230211,1115
SHAPE00901,46.06452,11.230103,1116
SHAPE00901,46.06459,11.23,1117
SHAPE00901,46.064934,11.229517,1118
SHAPE00901,46.06498,11.229456,1119
SHAPE00901,46.065193,11.229151,1120
SHAPE00901,46.065243,11.229079,1121
SHAPE00901,46.06532,11.22897,1122
SHAPE00901,46.065346,11.22893,1123
SHAPE00901,46.065567,11.228626,1124
SHAPE00901,46.06593,11.228128,1125
SHAPE00901,46.06593,11.228128,1126
SHAPE00901,46.065987,11.228051,1127
SHAPE00901,46.066113,11.227872,1128
SHAPE00901,46.06617,11.227778,1129
SHAPE00901,46.066727,11.226959,1130
SHAPE00901,46.06692,11.226675,1131
SHAPE00901,46.067093,11.226579,1132
SHAPE00901,46.067207,11.22658,1133
SHAPE00901,46.06724,11.226604,1134
SHAPE00901,46.067287,11.226614,1135
SHAPE00901,46.06734,11.226593,1136
SHAPE00901,46.06738,11.226552,1137
SHAPE00901,46.067387,11.226535,1138
SHAPE00901,46.067398,11.226503,1139
SHAPE00901,46.06741,11.22642,1140
SHAPE00901,46.067398,11.226351,1141
SHAPE00901,46.06748,11.225978,1142
SHAPE00901,46.067856,11.22549,1143
SHAPE00901,46.068035,11.225299,1144
SHAPE00901,46.068264,11.225099,1145
SHAPE00901,46.0686,11.224778,1146
SHAPE00901,46.068684,11.224701,1147
SHAPE00901,46.069157,11.224269,1148
SHAPE00901,46.06921,11.224215,1149
SHAPE00901,46.06933,11.224107,1150
SHAPE00901,46.06957,11.223859,1151
SHAPE00901,46.06971,11.223684,1152
SHAPE00901,46.069786,11.22357,1153
SHAPE00901,46.069847,11.22342,1154
SHAPE00901,46.069847,11.22342,1155
SHAPE00901,46.06996,11.223134,1156
SHAPE00901,46.070026,11.222878,1157
SHAPE00901,46.07006,11.222593,1158
SHAPE00901,46.070095,11.22236,1159
SHAPE00901,46.070137,11.222028,1160
SHAPE00901,46.070168,11.221786,1161
SHAPE00901,46.070217,11.22156,1162
SHAPE00901,46.070248,11.221452,1163
SHAPE00901,46.07027,11.221427,1164
SHAPE00901,46.070282,11.221395,1165
SHAPE00901,46.07029,11.221358,1166
SHAPE00901,46.07029,11.22132,1167
SHAPE00901,46.070282,11.221284,1168
SHAPE00901,46.070267,11.221252,1169
SHAPE00901,46.070267,11.221153,1170
SHAPE00901,46.07027,11.221062,1171
SHAPE00901,46.070282,11.220898,1172
SHAPE00901,46.0703,11.220722,1173
SHAPE00901,46.070316,11.22053,1174
SHAPE00901,46.070328,11.220257,1175
SHAPE00901,46.070385,11.219702,1176
SHAPE00901,46.070415,11.21947,1177
SHAPE00901,46.07049,11.218779,1178
SHAPE00901,46.07057,11.218246,1179
SHAPE00901,46.070652,11.217986,1180
SHAPE00901,46.070724,11.217894,1181
SHAPE00901,46.07081,11.217745,1182
SHAPE00901,46.071224,11.217183,1183
SHAPE00901,46.071636,11.216655,1184
SHAPE00901,46.071762,11.216487,1185
SHAPE00901,46.071896,11.216311,1186
SHAPE00901,46.07219,11.215901,1187
SHAPE00901,46.07225,11.215816,1188
SHAPE00901,46.072643,11.215229,1189
SHAPE00901,46.073086,11.214426,1190
SHAPE00901,46.074066,11.21265,1191
SHAPE00901,46.074654,11.211576,1192
SHAPE00901,46.074654,11.211576,1193
SHAPE00901,46.07544,11.210141,1194
SHAPE00901,46.076103,11.208929,1195
SHAPE00901,46.076275,11.208612,1196
SHAPE00901,46.077538,11.206374,1197
SHAPE00901,46.077736,11.206025,1198
SHAPE00901,46.077736,11.205955,1199
SHAPE00901,46.077736,11.205955,1200
SHAPE00901,46.077736,11.205911,1201
SHAPE00901,46.07771,11.205811,1202
SHAPE00901,46.07765,11.205728,1203
SHAPE00901,46.07761,11.205594,1204
SHAPE00901,46.077587,11.205767,1205
SHAPE00901,46.07762,11.205902,1206
SHAPE00901,46.07768,11.20598,1207
SHAPE00901,46.077736,11.206025,1208
SHAPE00901,46.077938,11.205673,1209
SHAPE00901,46.078056,11.205479,1210
SHAPE00901,46.078125,11.20536,1211
SHAPE00901,46.07814,11.205336,1212
SHAPE00901,46.07885,11.204066,1213
SHAPE00901,46.07909,11.203636,1214
SHAPE00901,46.079132,11.203543,1215
SHAPE00901,46.0796,11.202461,1216
SHAPE00901,46.07988,11.201827,1217
SHAPE00901,46.080105,11.201272,1218
SHAPE00901,46.080257,11.200816,1219
SHAPE00901,46.080494,11.200275,1220
SHAPE00901,46.080723,11.199752,1221
SHAPE00901,46.081127,11.198807,1222
SHAPE00901,46.08124,11.198542,1223
SHAPE00901,46.081337,11.198323,1224
SHAPE00901,46.08144,11.198089,1225
SHAPE00901,46.08161,11.197659,1226
SHAPE00901,46.081707,11.197351,1227
SHAPE00901,46.081806,11.196966,1228
SHAPE00901,46.081882,11.196782,1229
SHAPE00901,46.081913,11.196564,1230
SHAPE00901,46.08194,11.196433,1231
SHAPE00901,46.08194,11.196433,1232
SHAPE00901,46.081947,11.196393,1233
SHAPE00901,46.081955,11.196201,1234
SHAPE00901,46.08201,11.195604,1235
SHAPE00901,46.08197,11.195564,1236
SHAPE00901,46.082195,11.192871,1237
SHAPE00901,46.082275,11.191695,1238
SHAPE00901,46.082443,11.190207,1239
SHAPE00901,46.08247,11.189905,1240
SHAPE00901,46.082485,11.189584,1241
SHAPE00901,46.08249,11.189304,1242
SHAPE00901,46.08249,11.189064,1243
SHAPE00901,46.082485,11.188955,1244
SHAPE00901,46.082462,11.18851,1245
SHAPE00901,46.08242,11.188087,1246
SHAPE00901,46.08239,11.187764,1247
SHAPE00901,46.082314,11.187086,1248
SHAPE00901,46.08229,11.186514,1249
SHAPE00901,46.082317,11.186071,1250
SHAPE00901,46.08246,11.185535,1251
SHAPE00901,46.082687,11.184918,1252
SHAPE00901,46.083023,11.18403,1253
SHAPE00901,46.083187,11.183597,1254
SHAPE00901,46.083263,11.183387,1255
SHAPE00901,46.083374,11.182974,1256
SHAPE00901,46.083416,11.182534,1257
SHAPE00901,46.083397,11.181993,1258
SHAPE00901,46.08328,11.181336,1259
SHAPE00901,46.083176,11.180739,1260
SHAPE00901,46.083126,11.180036,1261
SHAPE00901,46.083107,11.178992,1262
SHAPE00901,46.083107,11.178184,1263
SHAPE00901,46.08309,11.177702,1264
SHAPE00901,46.08307,11.177375,1265
SHAPE00901,46.082966,11.176459,1266
SHAPE00901,46.081406,11.1631,1267
SHAPE00901,46.08131,11.162646,1268
SHAPE00901,46.08117,11.162161,1269
SHAPE00901,46.081024,11.161762,1270
SHAPE00901,46.080822,11.161262,1271
SHAPE00901,46.080536,11.160671,1272
SHAPE00901,46.080193,11.160018,1273
SHAPE00901,46.079926,11.159546,1274
SHAPE00901,46.079777,11.159308,1275
SHAPE00901,46.07918,11.158525,1276
SHAPE00901,46.079018,11.158257,1277
SHAPE00901,46.078896,11.157972,1278
SHAPE00901,46.07841,11.15668,1279
SHAPE00901,46.078022,11.15554,1280
SHAPE00901,46.077805,11.154761,1281
SHAPE00901,46.07771,11.154423,1282
SHAPE00901,46.077652,11.154182,1283
SHAPE00901,46.07761,11.153974,1284
SHAPE00901,46.0776,11.15378,1285
SHAPE00901,46.07761,11.153629,1286
SHAPE00901,46.07762,11.153503,1287
SHAPE00901,46.07769,11.15321,1288
SHAPE00901,46.077713,11.152947,1289
SHAPE00901,46.077705,11.15279,1290
SHAPE00901,46.077667,11.152608,1291
SHAPE00901,46.077606,11.152444,1292
SHAPE00901,46.077515,11.152287,1293
SHAPE00901,46.077415,11.152181,1294
SHAPE00901,46.077274,11.152089,1295
SHAPE00901,46.076683,11.151881,1296
SHAPE00901,46.07618,11.151572,1297
SHAPE00901,46.075752,11.151112,1298
SHAPE00901,46.075623,11.15092,1299
SHAPE00901,46.075596,11.150845,1300
SHAPE00901,46.075554,11.150775,1301
SHAPE00901,46.075512,11.150723,1302
SHAPE00901,46.075447,11.150681,1303
SHAPE00901,46.0754,11.150668,1304
SHAPE00901,46.07537,11.150666,1305
SHAPE00901,46.07535,11.150668,1306
SHAPE00901,46.075207,11.150528,1307
SHAPE00901,46.0749,11.150044,1308
SHAPE00901,46.074795,11.14994,1309
SHAPE00901,46.074673,11.149872,1310
SHAPE00901,46.074524,11.149862,1311
SHAPE00901,46.074306,11.149939,1312
SHAPE00901,46.07396,11.150218,1313
SHAPE00901,46.073906,11.150262,1314
SHAPE00901,46.073906,11.150262,1315
SHAPE00901,46.073856,11.150304,1316
SHAPE00901,46.073826,11.15034,1317
SHAPE00901,46.073513,11.150623,1318
SHAPE00901,46.073452,11.150666,1319
SHAPE00901,46.073383,11.150679,1320
SHAPE00901,46.073307,11.150666,1321
SHAPE00901,46.073227,11.150636,1322
SHAPE00901,46.072983,11.150453,1323
SHAPE00901,46.072624,11.150158,1324
SHAPE00901,46.072544,11.150058,1325
SHAPE00901,46.072464,11.149935,1326
SHAPE00901,46.072094,11.149261,1327
SHAPE00901,46.07164,11.14844,1328
SHAPE00901,46.071514,11.148231,1329
SHAPE00901,46.071472,11.148108,1330
SHAPE00901,46.071445,11.147997,1331
SHAPE00901,46.071457,11.147453,1332
SHAPE00901,46.07142,11.14687,1333
SHAPE00901,46.07132,11.145803,1334
SHAPE00901,46.0713,11.14563,1335
SHAPE00901,46.071274,11.145498,1336
SHAPE00901,46.07121,11.145386,1337
SHAPE00901,46.071114,11.145259,1338
SHAPE00901,46.070683,11.144699,1339
SHAPE00901,46.070644,11.14458,1340
SHAPE00901,46.070667,11.144428,1341
SHAPE00901,46.07087,11.143708,1342
SHAPE00901,46.070923,11.143491,1343
SHAPE00901,46.07095,11.14336,1344
SHAPE00901,46.07095,11.143231,1345
SHAPE00901,46.070915,11.143104,1346
SHAPE00901,46.070885,11.142986,1347
SHAPE00901,46.07064,11.14249,1348
SHAPE00901,46.07043,11.141983,1349
SHAPE00901,46.070377,11.141834,1350
SHAPE00901,46.07034,11.141683,1351
SHAPE00901,46.070328,11.141567,1352
SHAPE00901,46.070328,11.141459,1353
SHAPE00901,46.07032,11.141326,1354
SHAPE00901,46.07029,11.140772,1355
SHAPE00901,46.07027,11.140556,1356
SHAPE00901,46.070255,11.140423,1357
SHAPE00901,46.070232,11.140307,1358
SHAPE00901,46.07018,11.140064,1359
SHAPE00901,46.07014,11.139934,1360
SHAPE00901,46.070107,11.139854,1361
SHAPE00901,46.070095,11.139832,1362
SHAPE00901,46.070114,11.139801,1363
SHAPE00901,46.070126,11.139764,1364
SHAPE00901,46.070137,11.139725,1365
SHAPE00901,46.070137,11.139684,1366
SHAPE00901,46.070133,11.139643,1367
SHAPE00901,46.07012,11.139604,1368
SHAPE00901,46.070107,11.139568,1369
SHAPE00901,46.070087,11.139539,1370
SHAPE00901,46.070065,11.139516,1371
SHAPE00901,46.070038,11.1395,1372
SHAPE00901,46.07001,11.139492,1373
SHAPE00901,46.06998,11.139493,1374
SHAPE00901,46.069954,11.139502,1375
SHAPE00901,46.06994,11.139473,1376
SHAPE00901,46.069904,11.1394,1377
SHAPE00901,46.06982,11.139293,1378
SHAPE00901,46.06958,11.139059,1379
SHAPE00901,46.069492,11.138956,1380
SHAPE00901,46.06945,11.13889,1381
SHAPE00901,46.069412,11.138814,1382
SHAPE00901,46.06937,11.138707,1383
SHAPE00901,46.069336,11.138596,1384
SHAPE00901,46.06931,11.138487,1385
SHAPE00901,46.06928,11.138354,1386
SHAPE00901,46.06926,11.138222,1387
SHAPE00901,46.069252,11.138093,1388
SHAPE00901,46.06926,11.137988,1389
SHAPE00901,46.069283,11.137895,1390
SHAPE00901,46.06933,11.137778,1391
SHAPE00901,46.069366,11.137715,1392
SHAPE00901,46.069405,11.137668,1393
SHAPE00901,46.069504,11.137597,1394
SHAPE00901,46.06955,11.137572,1395
SHAPE00901,46.06976,11.137497,1396
SHAPE00901,46.0699,11.137434,1397
SHAPE00901,46.069954,11.137401,1398
SHAPE00901,46.07,11.137355,1399
SHAPE00901,46.07003,11.137314,1400
SHAPE00901,46.070057,11.137268,1401
SHAPE00901,46.070072,11.137229,1402
SHAPE00901,46.070087,11.137189,1403
SHAPE00901,46.0701,11.137126,1404
SHAPE00901,46.070107,11.137059,1405
SHAPE00901,46.070107,11.136999,1406
SHAPE00901,46.070103,11.136944,1407
SHAPE00901,46.070095,11.136889,1408
SHAPE00901,46.07008,11.136845,1409
SHAPE00901,46.070065,11.136802,1410
SHAPE00901,46.07005,11.136767,1411
SHAPE00901,46.07003,11.136737,1412
SHAPE00901,46.07001,11.136709,1413
SHAPE00901,46.069996,11.136687,1414
SHAPE00901,46.069977,11.136667,1415
SHAPE00901,46.069954,11.136648,1416
SHAPE00901,46.06993,11.136633,1417
SHAPE00901,46.069878,11.136607,1418
SHAPE00901,46.069183,11.136453,1419
SHAPE00901,46.069187,11.136407,1420
SHAPE00901,46.06919,11.136321,1421
SHAPE00901,46.06919,11.136321,1422
SHAPE00901,46.069187,11.136407,1423
SHAPE00901,46.069183,11.136453,1424
SHAPE00901,46.069176,11.136451,1425
SHAPE00901,46.069115,11.136438,1426
SHAPE00901,46.069008,11.136416,1427
SHAPE00901,46.068813,11.136375,1428
SHAPE00901,46.068665,11.136345,1429
SHAPE00901,46.068104,11.136235,1430
SHAPE00901,46.06797,11.136216,1431
SHAPE00901,46.06775,11.136215,1432
SHAPE00901,46.067398,11.136266,1433
SHAPE00901,46.066833,11.136331,1434
SHAPE00901,46.066658,11.136356,1435
SHAPE00901,46.066578,11.136359,1436
SHAPE00901,46.066517,11.136337,1437
SHAPE00901,46.06641,11.13629,1438
SHAPE00901,46.06634,11.136185,1439
SHAPE00901,46.066257,11.136037,1440
SHAPE00901,46.066124,11.135824,1441
SHAPE00901,46.066025,11.135639,1442
SHAPE00901,46.065987,11.135551,1443
SHAPE00901,46.065956,11.135453,1444
SHAPE00901,46.065807,11.134718,1445
SHAPE00901,46.065773,11.134454,1446
SHAPE00901,46.065777,11.134287,1447
SHAPE00901,46.065784,11.134163,1448
SHAPE00901,46.06582,11.133886,1449
SHAPE00901,46.065853,11.133751,1450
SHAPE00901,46.06589,11.133684,1451
SHAPE00901,46.065952,11.133623,1452
SHAPE00901,46.066193,11.133495,1453
SHAPE00901,46.066246,11.133463,1454
SHAPE00901,46.066303,11.133401,1455
SHAPE00901,46.066364,11.133279,1456
SHAPE00901,46.06641,11.133091,1457
SHAPE00901,46.066418,11.132989,1458
SHAPE00901,46.066418,11.132881,1459
SHAPE00901,46.066406,11.132743,1460
SHAPE00901,46.066387,11.132429,1461
SHAPE00901,46.066387,11.132306,1462
SHAPE00901,46.066418,11.132128,1463
SHAPE00901,46.066544,11.131834,1464
SHAPE00901,46.066605,11.131645,1465
SHAPE00901,46.066723,11.131361,1466
SHAPE00901,46.06692,11.130895,1467
SHAPE00901,46.067055,11.13058,1468
SHAPE00901,46.06717,11.130403,1469
SHAPE00901,46.06763,11.129753,1470
SHAPE00901,46.06769,11.129688,1471
SHAPE00901,46.067764,11.12961,1472
SHAPE00901,46.06792,11.12946,1473
SHAPE00901,46.0682,11.129304,1474
SHAPE00901,46.068653,11.129066,1475
SHAPE00901,46.06896,11.128897,1476
SHAPE00901,46.069275,11.128736,1477
SHAPE00901,46.06961,11.128553,1478
SHAPE00901,46.06965,11.128522,1479
SHAPE00901,46.0697,11.128485,1480
SHAPE00901,46.069733,11.128446,1481
SHAPE00901,46.069763,11.128394,1482
SHAPE00901,46.069786,11.128338,1483
SHAPE00901,46.0698,11.128267,1484
SHAPE00901,46.069813,11.12818,1485
SHAPE00901,46.06982,11.128085,1486
SHAPE00901,46.06983,11.127917,1487
SHAPE00901,46.069798,11.127899,1488
SHAPE00901,46.069527,11.127773,1489
SHAPE00901,46.069668,11.127936,1490
SHAPE00901,46.069733,11.128078,1491
SHAPE00901,46.069744,11.128256,1492
SHAPE00901,46.069733,11.128323,1493
SHAPE00901,46.069733,11.128323,1494
SHAPE00901,46.069717,11.128394,1495
SHAPE00901,46.06965,11.128522,1496
SHAPE00901,46.0697,11.128485,1497
SHAPE00901,46.069733,11.128446,1498
SHAPE00901,46.069763,11.128394,1499
SHAPE00901,46.069786,11.128338,1500
SHAPE00901,46.0698,11.128267,1501
SHAPE00901,46.069813,11.12818,1502
SHAPE00901,46.06982,11.128085,1503
SHAPE00901,46.06983,11.127917,1504
SHAPE00901,46.069798,11.127899,1505
SHAPE00901,46.069527,11.127773,1506
SHAPE00901,46.069164,11.127656,1507
SHAPE00901,46.069046,11.1276,1508
SHAPE00901,46.06903,11.127593,1509
SHAPE00901,46.06878,11.127458,1510
SHAPE00901,46.06842,11.127255,1511
SHAPE00901,46.0677,11.126853,1512
SHAPE00901,46.0677,11.126853,1513
SHAPE00901,46.06765,11.126824,1514
SHAPE00901,46.067528,11.126756,1515
SHAPE00901,46.06744,11.126708,1516
SHAPE00901,46.067463,11.126658,1517
SHAPE00901,46.067467,11.126601,1518
SHAPE00901,46.06746,11.126548,1519
SHAPE00901,46.067436,11.126501,1520
SHAPE00901,46.06741,11.126467,1521
SHAPE00901,46.06737,11.126447,1522
SHAPE00901,46.067326,11.126433,1523
SHAPE00901,46.067287,11.12643,1524
SHAPE00901,46.06725,11.12645,1525
SHAPE00901,46.067234,11.126472,1526
SHAPE00901,46.067215,11.126506,1527
SHAPE00901,46.06712,11.126451,1528
SHAPE00901,46.0669,11.126326,1529
SHAPE00901,46.06634,11.126005,1530
SHAPE00901,46.06618,11.125918,1531
SHAPE00901,46.065956,11.125793,1532
SHAPE00901,46.065754,11.125683,1533
SHAPE00901,46.06556,11.125575,1534
SHAPE00901,46.06553,11.125684,1535
SHAPE00901,46.06488,11.128085,1536
SHAPE00901,46.064854,11.128193,1537
SHAPE00901,46.064533,11.129466,1538
SHAPE00901,46.064514,11.129545,1539
SHAPE00901,46.064507,11.129569,1540
SHAPE00901,46.064465,11.12975,1541
SHAPE00901,46.064465,11.12975,1542
SHAPE00901,46.064327,11.130341,1543
SHAPE00901,46.064316,11.130388,1544
SHAPE00901,46.064262,11.130974,1545
SHAPE00901,46.064255,11.131035,1546
SHAPE00901,46.06426,11.13117,1547
SHAPE00901,46.064053,11.131197,1548
SHAPE00901,46.06385,11.131271,1549
SHAPE00901,46.063828,11.131281,1550
SHAPE00901,46.063812,11.131291,1551
SHAPE00901,46.06378,11.13131,1552
SHAPE00901,46.063572,11.131441,1553
SHAPE00901,46.063526,11.131473,1554
SHAPE00901,46.06312,11.131811,1555
SHAPE00901,46.062782,11.132157,1556
SHAPE00901,46.062702,11.132203,1557
SHAPE00901,46.062695,11.132172,1558
SHAPE00901,46.062683,11.132144,1559
SHAPE00901,46.062668,11.132122,1560
SHAPE00901,46.06265,11.132107,1561
SHAPE00901,46.062626,11.132101,1562
SHAPE00901,46.0626,11.132105,1563
SHAPE00901,46.062576,11.132121,1564
SHAPE00901,46.062557,11.132148,1565
SHAPE00901,46.062546,11.132181,1566
SHAPE00901,46.062542,11.132219,1567
SHAPE00901,46.062546,11.132254,1568
SHAPE00901,46.062557,11.132284,1569
SHAPE00901,46.062576,11.132308,1570
SHAPE00901,46.06255,11.132347,1571
SHAPE00901,46.06254,11.13236,1572
SHAPE00901,46.062397,11.13256,1573
SHAPE00901,46.062363,11.132607,1574
SHAPE00901,46.062317,11.132668,1575
SHAPE00901,46.062164,11.132885,1576
SHAPE00901,46.062164,11.132885,1577
SHAPE00901,46.061985,11.133143,1578
SHAPE00901,46.061924,11.133236,1579
SHAPE00901,46.061855,11.133143,1580
SHAPE00901,46.06162,11.132811,1581
SHAPE00901,46.061382,11.132531,1582
SHAPE00901,46.061153,11.132291,1583
SHAPE00901,46.061092,11.132224,1584
SHAPE00901,46.06102,11.132141,1585
SHAPE00901,46.06088,11.132005,1586
SHAPE00901,46.060726,11.131891,1587
SHAPE00901,46.06068,11.131858,1588
SHAPE00901,46.060646,11.131834,1589
SHAPE00901,46.060345,11.131666,1590
SHAPE00901,46.06032,11.131649,1591
SHAPE00901,46.06027,11.131602,1592
SHAPE00901,46.06023,11.131578,1593
SHAPE00901,46.060135,11.131532,1594
SHAPE00901,46.060028,11.131487,1595
SHAPE00901,46.059788,11.131366,1596
SHAPE00901,46.059017,11.130953,1597
SHAPE00901,46.058426,11.130634,1598
SHAPE00901,46.058353,11.130591,1599
SHAPE00901,46.058315,11.130741,1600
SHAPE00901,46.0582,11.131207,1601
SHAPE00901,46.0582,11.131207,1602
SHAPE00901,46.058186,11.131275,1603
SHAPE00901,46.058147,11.131386,1604
SHAPE00901,46.05814,11.131425,1605
SHAPE00901,46.05798,11.132068,1606
SHAPE00901,46.057884,11.13245,1607
SHAPE00901,46.05787,11.132504,1608
SHAPE00901,46.05782,11.132584,1609
SHAPE00901,46.057785,11.132586,1610
SHAPE00901,46.05775,11.132601,1611
SHAPE00901,46.057724,11.132628,1612
SHAPE00901,46.057644,11.132532,1613
SHAPE00901,46.057594,11.13248,1614
SHAPE00901,46.05747,11.132374,1615
SHAPE00901,46.05721,11.132103,1616
SHAPE00901,46.057133,11.132022,1617
SHAPE00901,46.05699,11.131883,1618
SHAPE00901,46.056934,11.131824,1619
SHAPE00901,46.056583,11.131455,1620
SHAPE00901,46.056484,11.131229,1621
SHAPE00901,46.056488,11.131167,1622
SHAPE00901,46.056484,11.131104,1623
SHAPE00901,46.056473,11.131051,1624
SHAPE00901,46.056458,11.131013,1625
SHAPE00901,46.056435,11.130984,1626
SHAPE00901,46.056526,11.130774,1627
SHAPE00901,46.056637,11.13059,1628
SHAPE00901,46.057003,11.129963,1629
SHAPE00901,46.057068,11.129854,1630
SHAPE00901,46.057144,11.129723,1631
SHAPE00901,46.057186,11.129656,1632
SHAPE00901,46.05769,11.128804,1633
SHAPE00901,46.057705,11.128782,1634
SHAPE00901,46.05798,11.128304,1635
SHAPE00901,46.05827,11.127808,1636
SHAPE00901,46.058353,11.127668,1637
SHAPE00901,46.05843,11.127528,1638
SHAPE00901,46.058697,11.127227,1639
SHAPE00901,46.05872,11.127197,1640
SHAPE00901,46.058857,11.127034,1641
SHAPE00901,46.058872,11.127014,1642
SHAPE00901,46.05889,11.126991,1643
SHAPE00901,46.058933,11.126943,1644
SHAPE00901,46.059002,11.126863,1645
SHAPE00901,46.05963,11.126196,1646
SHAPE00901,46.05978,11.126045,1647
SHAPE00901,46.059864,11.125959,1648
SHAPE00901,46.060295,11.125523,1649
SHAPE00901,46.060493,11.125322,1650
SHAPE00901,46.060665,11.12515,1651
SHAPE00901,46.060867,11.124944,1652
SHAPE00901,46.060944,11.124866,1653
SHAPE00901,46.060917,11.124727,1654
SHAPE00901,46.060795,11.124155,1655
SHAPE00901,46.060795,11.124155,1656
SHAPE00901,46.060745,11.123927,1657
SHAPE00901,46.060688,11.123651,1658
SHAPE00901,46.06064,11.123409,1659
SHAPE00901,46.060608,11.123249,1660
SHAPE00901,46.060516,11.122787,1661
SHAPE00901,46.060448,11.122419,1662
SHAPE00901,46.06038,11.122082,1663
SHAPE00901,46.060364,11.121991,1664
SHAPE00901,46.06035,11.121917,1665
SHAPE00901,46.060253,11.121438,1666
SHAPE00901,46.060135,11.120823,1667
SHAPE00901,46.060127,11.120793,1668
SHAPE00901,46.06012,11.120737,1669
SHAPE00901,46.06006,11.120424,1670
SHAPE00901,46.060005,11.120167,1671
SHAPE00901,46.059963,11.119936,1672
SHAPE00901,46.059925,11.119746,1673
SHAPE00901,46.059837,11.119297,1674
SHAPE00901,46.059837,11.119232,1675
SHAPE00901,46.059853,11.119164,1676
SHAPE00901,46.059875,11.119123,1677
SHAPE00901,46.059895,11.119122,1678
SHAPE00901,46.059917,11.119114,1679
SHAPE00901,46.05994,11.119102,1680
SHAPE00901,46.059956,11.119081,1681
SHAPE00901,46.059975,11.119051,1682
SHAPE00901,46.059986,11.119015,1683
SHAPE00901,46.05999,11.118979,1684
SHAPE00901,46.059986,11.118939,1685
SHAPE00901,46.059982,11.118906,1686
SHAPE00901,46.059967,11.118868,1687
SHAPE00901,46.059956,11.118847,1688
SHAPE00901,46.059937,11.11883,1689
SHAPE00901,46.059917,11.118816,1690
SHAPE00901,46.059895,11.118803,1691
SHAPE00901,46.059864,11.118798,1692
SHAPE00901,46.059845,11.118802,1693
SHAPE00901,46.059822,11.118812,1694
SHAPE00901,46.0598,11.118827,1695
SHAPE00901,46.05978,11.118853,1696
SHAPE00901,46.05977,11.118884,1697
SHAPE00901,46.05971,11.118948,1698
SHAPE00901,46.059654,11.118991,1699
SHAPE00901,46.059597,11.119015,1700
SHAPE00901,46.059547,11.119022,1701
SHAPE00901,46.05953,11.11902,1702
SHAPE00901,46.0595,11.119013,1703
SHAPE00901,46.059116,11.118879,1704
SHAPE00901,46.05905,11.118851,1705
SHAPE00901,46.05893,11.118792,1706
SHAPE00901,46.05885,11.118752,1707
SHAPE00901,46.058712,11.118712,1708
SHAPE00901,46.058685,11.118697,1709
SHAPE00901,46.05835,11.118524,1710
SHAPE00901,46.058125,11.118434,1711
SHAPE00901,46.057877,11.118355,1712
SHAPE00901,46.05769,11.1183,1713
SHAPE00901,46.057655,11.118296,1714
SHAPE00901,46.05764,11.118258,1715
SHAPE00901,46.057606,11.11818,1716
SHAPE00901,46.05759,11.118092,1717
SHAPE00901,46.05758,11.117993,1718
SHAPE00901,46.057568,11.117896,1719
SHAPE00901,46.057507,11.117528,1720
SHAPE00901,46.057503,11.117476,1721
SHAPE00901,46.0575,11.117439,1722
SHAPE00901,46.0575,11.117439,1723
SHAPE00901,46.057503,11.117476,1724
SHAPE00901,46.057507,11.117528,1725
SHAPE00901,46.057568,11.117896,1726
SHAPE00901,46.057533,11.11797,1727
SHAPE00901,46.057518,11.118043,1728
SHAPE00901,46.05751,11.118092,1729
SHAPE00901,46.05749,11.118155,1730
SHAPE00901,46.057465,11.118221,1731
SHAPE00901,46.057438,11.118255,1732
SHAPE00901,46.05742,11.118297,1733
SHAPE00901,46.057407,11.118345,1734
SHAPE00901,46.057404,11.118384,1735
SHAPE00901,46.057407,11.118423,1736
SHAPE00901,46.057415,11.118462,1737
SHAPE00901,46.057426,11.118496,1738
SHAPE00901,46.057453,11.118535,1739
SHAPE00901,46.057487,11.118563,1740
SHAPE00901,46.05752,11.118577,1741
SHAPE00901,46.05756,11.118575,1742
SHAPE00901,46.057594,11.118559,1743
SHAPE00901,46.05763,11.11867,1744
SHAPE00901,46.05769,11.118877,1745
SHAPE00901,46.05771,11.118977,1746
SHAPE00901,46.05779,11.11939,1747
SHAPE00901,46.05794,11.119424,1748
SHAPE00901,46.058014,11.119397,1749
SHAPE00901,46.058525,11.119199,1750
SHAPE00901,46.05874,11.119109,1751
SHAPE00901,46.05882,11.119081,1752
SHAPE00901,46.05899,11.119004,1753
SHAPE00901,46.05905,11.118987,1754
SHAPE00901,46.059093,11.118985,1755
SHAPE00901,46.059124,11.118985,1756
SHAPE00901,46.05917,11.118995,1757
SHAPE00901,46.059494,11.119102,1758
SHAPE00901,46.05957,11.119112,1759
SHAPE00901,46.059616,11.119108,1760
SHAPE00901,46.059673,11.119094,1761
SHAPE00901,46.05976,11.119081,1762
SHAPE00901,46.059807,11.119082,1763
SHAPE00901,46.059822,11.119097,1764
SHAPE00901,46.059845,11.11911,1765
SHAPE00901,46.059875,11.119123,1766
SHAPE00901,46.059895,11.119122,1767
SHAPE00901,46.059917,11.119114,1768
SHAPE00901,46.05994,11.119102,1769
SHAPE00901,46.060005,11.119098,1770
SHAPE00901,46.06008,11.119089,1771
SHAPE00901,46.06019,11.119024,1772
SHAPE00901,46.06025,11.119013,1773
SHAPE00901,46.0603,11.11901,1774
SHAPE00901,46.060486,11.119009,1775
SHAPE00901,46.061283,11.119002,1776
SHAPE00901,46.06137,11.119,1777
SHAPE00901,46.061462,11.119001,1778
SHAPE00901,46.061466,11.119001,1779
SHAPE00901,46.061554,11.118999,1780
SHAPE00901,46.06168,11.119004,1781
SHAPE00901,46.061768,11.119015,1782
SHAPE00901,46.06206,11.119064,1783
SHAPE00901,46.06215,11.11908,1784
SHAPE00901,46.062218,11.11909,1785
SHAPE00901,46.062286,11.119093,1786
SHAPE00901,46.062347,11.119093,1787
SHAPE00901,46.062412,11.119087,1788
SHAPE00901,46.06247,11.119082,1789
SHAPE00901,46.06281,11.119058,1790
SHAPE00901,46.063034,11.11904,1791
SHAPE00901,46.063084,11.119049,1792
SHAPE00901,46.06311,11.119057,1793
SHAPE00901,46.06314,11.119068,1794
SHAPE00901,46.06331,11.11918,1795
SHAPE00901,46.06338,11.119234,1796
SHAPE00901,46.06354,11.119356,1797
SHAPE00901,46.063576,11.119384,1798
SHAPE00901,46.063763,11.119538,1799
SHAPE00901,46.06383,11.119595,1800
SHAPE00901,46.063858,11.119605,1801
SHAPE00901,46.063885,11.11961,1802
SHAPE00901,46.063908,11.119607,1803
SHAPE00901,46.06416,11.119555,1804
SHAPE00901,46.064217,11.119543,1805
SHAPE00901,46.064377,11.119511,1806
SHAPE00901,46.064434,11.119496,1807
SHAPE00901,46.064476,11.119487,1808
SHAPE00901,46.064693,11.119443,1809
SHAPE00901,46.06491,11.119395,1810
SHAPE00901,46.065254,11.119317,1811
SHAPE00901,46.065334,11.119303,1812
SHAPE00901,46.065895,11.119186,1813
SHAPE00901,46.065918,11.119182,1814
SHAPE00901,46.066055,11.119154,1815
SHAPE00901,46.06618,11.119129,1816
SHAPE00901,46.066563,11.119054,1817
SHAPE00901,46.066654,11.119033,1818
SHAPE00901,46.06664,11.118918,1819
SHAPE00901,46.066555,11.118083,1820
SHAPE00901,46.06655,11.118046,1821
SHAPE00901,46.066547,11.118003,1822
SHAPE00901,46.066505,11.11756,1823
SHAPE00901,46.066498,11.117434,1824
SHAPE00901,46.066494,11.117335,1825
SHAPE00901,46.066463,11.11704,1826
SHAPE00901,46.066463,11.116983,1827
SHAPE00901,46.066463,11.116923,1828
SHAPE00901,46.06637,11.115867,1829
SHAPE00901,46.06633,11.115495,1830
SHAPE00901,46.066246,11.114559,1831
SHAPE00901,46.066227,11.114379,1832
SHAPE00901,46.06684,11.114675,1833
SHAPE00901,46.066917,11.114711,1834
SHAPE00901,46.06765,11.115127,1835
SHAPE00901,46.067745,11.11518,1836
SHAPE00901,46.067833,11.115229,1837
SHAPE00901,46.067947,11.115265,1838
SHAPE00901,46.068077,11.115251,1839
SHAPE00901,46.06814,11.115242,1840
SHAPE00901,46.068195,11.115226,1841
SHAPE00901,46.068245,11.115202,1842
SHAPE00901,46.068336,11.115203,1843
SHAPE00901,46.069218,11.115667,1844
SHAPE00901,46.069294,11.115717,1845
SHAPE00901,46.069496,11.115954,1846
SHAPE00901,46.069668,11.116106,1847
SHAPE00901,46.069714,11.116115,1848
SHAPE00901,46.069798,11.116114,1849
SHAPE00901,46.06982,11.11613,1850
SHAPE00901,46.069847,11.116138,1851
SHAPE00901,46.069874,11.116137,1852
SHAPE00901,46.069897,11.116127,1853
SHAPE00901,46.069916,11.116115,1854
SHAPE00901,46.06993,11.116096,1855
SHAPE00901,46.069946,11.116072,1856
SHAPE00901,46.069958,11.116032,1857
SHAPE00901,46.069965,11.115988,1858
SHAPE00901,46.06996,11.115945,1859
SHAPE00901,46.069954,11.115918,1860
SHAPE00901,46.06994,11.115884,1861
SHAPE00901,46.069927,11.11587,1862
SHAPE00901,46.069912,11.115852,1863
SHAPE00901,46.069942,11.115739,1864
SHAPE00901,46.06995,11.115718,1865
SHAPE00901,46.070282,11.11449,1866
SHAPE00901,46.070286,11.114478,1867
SHAPE00901,46.07032,11.114357,1868
SHAPE00901,46.07033,11.114365,1869
SHAPE00901,46.07036,11.114376,1870
SHAPE00901,46.070385,11.114381,1871
SHAPE00901,46.070442,11.114429,1872
SHAPE00901,46.070534,11.114533,1873
SHAPE00901,46.070587,11.114586,1874
SHAPE00901,46.070816,11.114775,1875
SHAPE00901,46.070873,11.114819,1876
SHAPE00901,46.070972,11.114894,1877
SHAPE00901,46.071163,11.115002,1878
SHAPE00901,46.071274,11.115066,1879
SHAPE00901,46.07133,11.115083,1880
SHAPE00901,46.071384,11.1151,1881
SHAPE00901,46.071457,11.115118,1882
SHAPE00901,46.071556,11.115145,1883
SHAPE00901,46.07168,11.11518,1884
SHAPE00901,46.07181,11.115226,1885
SHAPE00901,46.072243,11.115366,1886
SHAPE00901,46.072517,11.115443,1887
SHAPE00901,46.072796,11.115505,1888
SHAPE00901,46.07311,11.115557,1889
SHAPE00901,46.07335,11.115588,1890
SHAPE00901,46.073544,11.115603,1891
SHAPE00901,46.073616,11.115605,1892
SHAPE00901,46.07382,11.115615,1893
SHAPE00901,46.074062,11.11561,1894
SHAPE00901,46.074104,11.115607,1895
SHAPE00901,46.074482,11.115588,1896
SHAPE00901,46.07487,11.115533,1897
SHAPE00901,46.07499,11.115507,1898
SHAPE00901,46.075665,11.115315,1899
SHAPE00901,46.07616,11.115151,1900
SHAPE00901,46.07667,11.114935,1901
SHAPE00901,46.07672,11.114909,1902
SHAPE00901,46.0769,11.114826,1903
SHAPE00901,46.07716,11.114659,1904
SHAPE00901,46.077168,11.114655,1905
SHAPE00901,46.077198,11.11464,1906
SHAPE00901,46.077213,11.114697,1907
SHAPE00901,46.07723,11.11474,1908
SHAPE00901,46.07751,11.115642,1909
SHAPE00901,46.07753,11.115709,1910
SHAPE00901,46.07755,11.115767,1911
SHAPE00901,46.077568,11.115823,1912
SHAPE00901,46.07754,11.115841,1913
SHAPE00901,46.077522,11.115867,1914
SHAPE00901,46.077507,11.115899,1915
SHAPE00901,46.0775,11.115936,1916
SHAPE00901,46.0775,11.115975,1917
SHAPE00901,46.077503,11.116014,1918
SHAPE00901,46.077515,11.116048,1919
SHAPE00901,46.077534,11.116077,1920
SHAPE00901,46.077553,11.116099,1921
SHAPE00901,46.07758,11.116112,1922
SHAPE00901,46.077606,11.116116,1923
SHAPE00901,46.077633,11.116109,1924
SHAPE00901,46.077656,11.116094,1925
SHAPE00901,46.077675,11.116071,1926
SHAPE00901,46.077694,11.116041,1927
SHAPE00901,46.077724,11.116067,1928
SHAPE00901,46.077774,11.116107,1929
SHAPE00901,46.07779,11.116121,1930
SHAPE00901,46.07786,11.116176,1931
SHAPE00901,46.078194,11.116357,1932
SHAPE00901,46.07826,11.116391,1933
SHAPE00901,46.07877,11.116673,1934
SHAPE00901,46.07894,11.116767,1935
SHAPE00901,46.07916,11.116887,1936
SHAPE00901,46.07922,11.11692,1937
SHAPE00901,46.07957,11.117114,1938
SHAPE00901,46.079678,11.117187,1939
SHAPE00901,46.07972,11.117241,1940
SHAPE00901,46.07971,11.117318,1941
SHAPE00901,46.079723,11.117383,1942
SHAPE00901,46.07976,11.117428,1943
SHAPE00901,46.079796,11.11744,1944
SHAPE00901,46.079826,11.117436,1945
SHAPE00901,46.079872,11.117396,1946
SHAPE00901,46.079887,11.11736,1947
SHAPE00901,46.079964,11.117326,1948
SHAPE00901,46.08008,11.11722,1949
SHAPE00901,46.081043,11.116422,1950
SHAPE00901,46.081215,11.116284,1951
SHAPE00901,46.081726,11.115849,1952
SHAPE00901,46.082203,11.115442,1953
SHAPE00901,46.082275,11.115376,1954
SHAPE00901,46.08239,11.115281,1955
SHAPE00901,46.082855,11.114891,1956
SHAPE00901,46.083187,11.114606,1957
SHAPE00901,46.083286,11.114584,1958
SHAPE00901,46.08336,11.114559,1959
SHAPE00901,46.08344,11.114555,1960
SHAPE00901,46.08352,11.114573,1961
SHAPE00901,46.083614,11.114595,1962
SHAPE00901,46.083725,11.114651,1963
SHAPE00901,46.08379,11.114667,1964
SHAPE00901,46.083855,11.114684,1965
SHAPE00901,46.083946,11.114679,1966
SHAPE00901,46.084023,11.114655,1967
SHAPE00901,46.084114,11.1146,1968
SHAPE00901,46.08417,11.114543,1969
SHAPE00901,46.084255,11.114405,1970
SHAPE00901,46.084305,11.114281,1971
SHAPE00901,46.08434,11.114148,1972
SHAPE00901,46.08435,11.114016,1973
SHAPE00901,46.084354,11.113873,1974
SHAPE00901,46.0844,11.113708,1975
SHAPE00901,46.084457,11.113592,1976
SHAPE00901,46.084644,11.113366,1977
SHAPE00901,46.08483,11.113227,1978
SHAPE00901,46.085285,11.112857,1979
SHAPE00901,46.08557,11.112609,1980
SHAPE00901,46.085606,11.112581,1981
SHAPE00901,46.085865,11.112373,1982
SHAPE00901,46.086624,11.111709,1983
SHAPE00901,46.0877,11.110816,1984
SHAPE00901,46.08827,11.110332,1985
SHAPE00901,46.088375,11.11024,1986
SHAPE00901,46.08852,11.110121,1987
SHAPE00901,46.089134,11.109606,1988
SHAPE00901,46.089203,11.109549,1989
SHAPE00901,46.090145,11.108753,1990
SHAPE00901,46.09033,11.108611,1991
SHAPE00901,46.09038,11.108565,1992
SHAPE00901,46.090405,11.108605,1993
SHAPE00901,46.090424,11.108625,1994
SHAPE00901,46.090443,11.108641,1995
SHAPE00901,46.090466,11.108649,1996
SHAPE00901,46.09049,11.108652,1997
SHAPE00901,46.09051,11.108648,1998
SHAPE00901,46.090534,11.108639,1999
SHAPE00901,46.090553,11.108624,2000
SHAPE00901,46.090572,11.108602,2001
SHAPE00901,46.090588,11.108577,2002
SHAPE00901,46.0906,11.108547,2003
SHAPE00901,46.090607,11.108518,2004
SHAPE00901,46.090607,11.108487,2005
SHAPE00901,46.090607,11.108456,2006
SHAPE00901,46.090603,11.108426,2007
SHAPE00901,46.090595,11.108397,2008
SHAPE00901,46.090584,11.108371,2009
SHAPE00901,46.09062,11.108347,2010
SHAPE00901,46.090714,11.108275,2011
SHAPE00901,46.090824,11.108184,2012
SHAPE00901,46.091076,11.107975,2013
SHAPE00901,46.0915,11.107616,2014
SHAPE00901,46.09194,11.107209,2015
SHAPE00901,46.092155,11.107032,2016
SHAPE00901,46.09257,11.106687,2017
SHAPE00901,46.093014,11.106319,2018
SHAPE00901,46.09335,11.10604,2019
SHAPE00901,46.09393,11.10556,2020
SHAPE00901,46.094173,11.105357,2021
SHAPE00901,46.09432,11.105243,2022
SHAPE00901,46.09555,11.104197,2023
SHAPE00901,46.095623,11.104134,2024
SHAPE00901,46.096104,11.103729,2025
SHAPE00901,46.096607,11.103303,2026
SHAPE00901,46.09724,11.102761,2027
SHAPE00901,46.09733,11.102687,2028
SHAPE00901,46.09738,11.10264,2029
SHAPE00901,46.097595,11.102464,2030
SHAPE00901,46.098103,11.102046,2031
SHAPE00901,46.098385,11.101855,2032
SHAPE00901,46.09851,11.101785,2033
SHAPE00901,46.098732,11.101702,2034
SHAPE00901,46.098915,11.101652,2035
SHAPE00901,46.099113,11.101623,2036
SHAPE00901,46.099285,11.10162,2037
SHAPE00901,46.09952,11.101633,2038
SHAPE00901,46.099613,11.101639,2039
SHAPE00901,46.099823,11.101651,2040
SHAPE00901,46.10027,11.101685,2041
SHAPE00901,46.100723,11.101716,2042
SHAPE00901,46.10087,11.101728,2043
SHAPE00901,46.100918,11.101727,2044
SHAPE00901,46.101048,11.101729,2045
SHAPE00901,46.10119,11.101773,2046
SHAPE00901,46.10123,11.101784,2047
SHAPE00901,46.101326,11.10181,2048
SHAPE00901,46.10135,11.101823,2049
SHAPE00901,46.10137,11.101828,2050
SHAPE00901,46.101402,11.101821,2051
SHAPE00901,46.10143,11.101802,2052
SHAPE00901,46.101448,11.101771,2053
SHAPE00901,46.10146,11.101734,2054
SHAPE00901,46.101467,11.101693,2055
SHAPE00901,46.10146,11.101652,2056
SHAPE00901,46.1016,11.101578,2057
SHAPE00901,46.101723,11.101533,2058
SHAPE00901,46.101955,11.101551,2059
SHAPE00901,46.102287,11.101609,2060
SHAPE00901,46.102695,11.10152,2061
SHAPE00901,46.102848,11.101509,2062
SHAPE00901,46.102997,11.10155,2063
SHAPE00901,46.103676,11.102128,2064
SHAPE00901,46.10379,11.102211,2065
SHAPE00901,46.103886,11.102239,2066
SHAPE00901,46.103943,11.102246,2067
SHAPE00901,46.104004,11.102247,2068
SHAPE00901,46.104137,11.102213,2069
SHAPE00901,46.104244,11.102145,2070
SHAPE00901,46.10433,11.10205,2071
SHAPE00901,46.104412,11.101918,2072
SHAPE00901,46.1046,11.10143,2073
SHAPE00901,46.104683,11.101205,2074
SHAPE00901,46.10471,11.101131,2075
SHAPE00901,46.104725,11.101079,2076
SHAPE00901,46.104725,11.101016,2077
SHAPE00901,46.104733,11.100981,2078
SHAPE00901,46.104843,11.100888,2079
SHAPE00901,46.105263,11.100538,2080
SHAPE00904,46.19803,11.675729,1
SHAPE00904,46.198017,11.675835,2
SHAPE00904,46.19801,11.675925,3
SHAPE00904,46.19797,11.676218,4
SHAPE00904,46.19787,11.677053,5
SHAPE00904,46.197853,11.677192,6
SHAPE00904,46.197826,11.677316,7
SHAPE00904,46.197792,11.677422,8
SHAPE00904,46.19775,11.677494,9
SHAPE00904,46.197723,11.677532,10
SHAPE00904,46.197487,11.677788,11
SHAPE00904,46.197384,11.677947,12
SHAPE00904,46.197334,11.678059,13
SHAPE00904,46.197296,11.678175,14
SHAPE00904,46.197258,11.678292,15
SHAPE00904,46.197224,11.678415,16
SHAPE00904,46.1972,11.67853,17
SHAPE00904,46.1972,11.67853,18
SHAPE00904,46.197197,11.678556,19
SHAPE00904,46.197178,11.678634,20
SHAPE00904,46.197147,11.678723,21
SHAPE00904,46.197105,11.678808,22
SHAPE00904,46.197063,11.678881,23
SHAPE00904,46.196865,11.679179,24
SHAPE00904,46.19684,11.67923,25
SHAPE00904,46.19659,11.679463,26
SHAPE00904,46.19655,11.679503,27
SHAPE00904,46.196415,11.679651,28
SHAPE00904,46.19636,11.679716,29
SHAPE00904,46.196278,11.679842,30
SHAPE00904,46.196266,11.679868,31
SHAPE00904,46.196068,11.680349,32
SHAPE00904,46.196022,11.680457,33
SHAPE00904,46.19594,11.680514,34
SHAPE00904,46.19493,11.680927,35
SHAPE00904,46.194885,11.680947,36
SHAPE00904,46.194885,11.680947,37
SHAPE00904,46.19493,11.680927,38
SHAPE00904,46.19497,11.680639,39
SHAPE00904,46.19493,11.680455,40
SHAPE00904,46.19491,11.680176,41
SHAPE00904,46.194893,11.679969,42
SHAPE00904,46.194874,11.679674,43
SHAPE00904,46.19485,11.679523,44
SHAPE00904,46.194805,11.679308,45
SHAPE00904,46.19474,11.679081,46
SHAPE00904,46.19459,11.679218,47
SHAPE00904,46.194504,11.679327,48
SHAPE00904,46.194378,11.679519,49
SHAPE00904,46.19336,11.681073,50
SHAPE00904,46.1927,11.682087,51
SHAPE00904,46.192055,11.683088,52
SHAPE00904,46.191673,11.683666,53
SHAPE00904,46.19136,11.68419,54
SHAPE00904,46.191,11.684873,55
SHAPE00904,46.19024,11.686515,56
SHAPE00904,46.189877,11.687274,57
SHAPE00904,46.189777,11.68745,58
SHAPE00904,46.189728,11.687527,59
SHAPE00904,46.189663,11.687611,60
SHAPE00904,46.189575,11.687699,61
SHAPE00904,46.18948,11.68779,62
SHAPE00904,46.1888,11.688398,63
SHAPE00904,46.188633,11.688554,64
SHAPE00904,46.18854,11.688601,65
SHAPE00904,46.188457,11.688625,66
SHAPE00904,46.188297,11.688654,67
SHAPE00904,46.188007,11.688705,68
SHAPE00904,46.187943,11.688734,69
SHAPE00904,46.18787,11.688777,70
SHAPE00904,46.187756,11.688872,71
SHAPE00904,46.1874,11.689349,72
SHAPE00904,46.186977,11.689764,73
SHAPE00904,46.18692,11.689834,74
SHAPE00904,46.18688,11.689899,75
SHAPE00904,46.186832,11.689964,76
SHAPE00904,46.186657,11.690224,77
SHAPE00904,46.18642,11.690537,78
SHAPE00904,46.18635,11.690599,79
SHAPE00904,46.186253,11.690691,80
SHAPE00904,46.18609,11.690803,81
SHAPE00904,46.18598,11.690881,82
SHAPE00904,46.18589,11.690952,83
SHAPE00904,46.18585,11.690993,84
SHAPE00904,46.185616,11.691306,85
SHAPE00904,46.18557,11.691364,86
SHAPE00904,46.18548,11.691455,87
SHAPE00904,46.185135,11.691709,88
SHAPE00904,46.185074,11.691736,89
SHAPE00904,46.185005,11.691796,90
SHAPE00904,46.18492,11.69189,91
SHAPE00904,46.184742,11.692076,92
SHAPE00904,46.18467,11.692119,93
SHAPE00904,46.18462,11.692134,94
SHAPE00904,46.184433,11.692154,95
SHAPE00904,46.18426,11.692137,96
SHAPE00904,46.184185,11.692115,97
SHAPE00904,46.18394,11.691992,98
SHAPE00904,46.183857,11.691968,99
SHAPE00904,46.183792,11.691974,100
SHAPE00904,46.183727,11.691984,101
SHAPE00904,46.18352,11.692027,102
SHAPE00904,46.183193,11.692108,103
SHAPE00904,46.18313,11.692124,104
SHAPE00904,46.182755,11.692239,105
SHAPE00904,46.182674,11.692274,106
SHAPE00904,46.182575,11.692322,107
SHAPE00904,46.182518,11.692371,108
SHAPE00904,46.1824,11.692501,109
SHAPE00904,46.182377,11.692546,110
SHAPE00904,46.182358,11.692602,111
SHAPE00904,46.182266,11.692833,112
SHAPE00904,46.182167,11.69306,113
SHAPE00904,46.182114,11.693164,114
SHAPE00904,46.182083,11.69321,115
SHAPE00904,46.18203,11.693282,116
SHAPE00904,46.181713,11.693615,117
SHAPE00904,46.18162,11.693751,118
SHAPE00904,46.181564,11.693847,119
SHAPE00904,46.18138,11.694269,120
SHAPE00904,46.181206,11.69466,121
SHAPE00904,46.18112,11.694797,122
SHAPE00904,46.180813,11.695208,123
SHAPE00904,46.180733,11.695283,124
SHAPE00904,46.180603,11.695379,125
SHAPE00904,46.18007,11.695647,126
SHAPE00904,46.179676,11.695833,127
SHAPE00904,46.17956,11.695897,128
SHAPE00904,46.17945,11.695961,129
SHAPE00904,46.17918,11.696242,130
SHAPE00904,46.179035,11.696385,131
SHAPE00904,46.17885,11.696507,132
SHAPE00904,46.17874,11.696612,133
SHAPE00904,46.17868,11.696691,134
SHAPE00904,46.17859,11.696883,135
SHAPE00904,46.178486,11.69712,136
SHAPE00904,46.17818,11.697637,137
SHAPE00904,46.177933,11.69807,138
SHAPE00904,46.177814,11.698221,139
SHAPE00904,46.17761,11.698469,140
SHAPE00904,46.177452,11.698661,141
SHAPE00904,46.177048,11.699037,142
SHAPE00904,46.17672,11.699312,143
SHAPE00904,46.176537,11.699493,144
SHAPE00904,46.176403,11.699613,145
SHAPE00904,46.176197,11.699779,146
SHAPE00904,46.17602,11.69989,147
SHAPE00904,46.175934,11.69996,148
SHAPE00904,46.17578,11.700054,149
SHAPE00904,46.175648,11.700151,150
SHAPE00904,46.17555,11.700232,151
SHAPE00904,46.174923,11.700718,152
SHAPE00904,46.174747,11.700866,153
SHAPE00904,46.174614,11.70098,154
SHAPE00904,46.174473,11.7011,155
SHAPE00904,46.174194,11.701389,156
SHAPE00904,46.174088,11.701512,157
SHAPE00904,46.174007,11.70159,158
SHAPE00904,46.17395,11.701649,159
SHAPE00904,46.17389,11.701739,160
SHAPE00904,46.173805,11.70188,161
SHAPE00904,46.173435,11.702502,162
SHAPE00904,46.173347,11.702621,163
SHAPE00904,46.173286,11.702702,164
SHAPE00904,46.173145,11.702838,165
SHAPE00904,46.172867,11.703092,166
SHAPE00904,46.17242,11.703479,167
SHAPE00904,46.17214,11.703713,168
SHAPE00904,46.171944,11.703881,169
SHAPE00904,46.17174,11.704061,170
SHAPE00904,46.17159,11.70425,171
SHAPE00904,46.171272,11.70462,172
SHAPE00904,46.1712,11.704728,173
SHAPE00904,46.171097,11.70488,174
SHAPE00904,46.170998,11.705061,175
SHAPE00904,46.170914,11.705232,176
SHAPE00904,46.170734,11.705702,177
SHAPE00904,46.1707,11.705803,178
SHAPE00904,46.17065,11.706044,179
SHAPE00904,46.170624,11.706144,180
SHAPE00904,46.1706,11.706232,181
SHAPE00904,46.17053,11.706328,182
SHAPE00904,46.170193,11.706784,183
SHAPE00904,46.170135,11.706889,184
SHAPE00904,46.170097,11.706971,185
SHAPE00904,46.170013,11.707231,186
SHAPE00904,46.16993,11.707398,187
SHAPE00904,46.169872,11.707537,188
SHAPE00904,46.16979,11.707652,189
SHAPE00904,46.168983,11.708658,190
SHAPE00904,46.168743,11.708948,191
SHAPE00904,46.16871,11.709026,192
SHAPE00904,46.168694,11.70909,193
SHAPE00904,46.16868,11.709421,194
SHAPE00904,46.16867,11.709546,195
SHAPE00904,46.168648,11.709621,196
SHAPE00904,46.168606,11.709666,197
SHAPE00904,46.16852,11.709733,198
SHAPE00904,46.168446,11.709749,199
SHAPE00904,46.1684,11.709736,200
SHAPE00904,46.16836,11.709725,201
SHAPE00904,46.16827,11.709642,202
SHAPE00904,46.168186,11.709568,203
SHAPE00904,46.168125,11.709546,204
SHAPE00904,46.16805,11.709555,205
SHAPE00904,46.167778,11.709674,206
SHAPE00904,46.167683,11.709725,207
SHAPE00904,46.167625,11.709767,208
SHAPE00904,46.16741,11.70999,209
SHAPE00904,46.16731,11.710067,210
SHAPE00904,46.16723,11.710168,211
SHAPE00904,46.167187,11.710228,212
SHAPE00904,46.167187,11.710228,213
SHAPE00904,46.16714,11.710288,214
SHAPE00904,46.167053,11.710453,215
SHAPE00904,46.166794,11.711139,216
SHAPE00904,46.166565,11.711627,217
SHAPE00904,46.166237,11.712134,218
SHAPE00904,46.166134,11.712313,219
SHAPE00904,46.166077,11.712468,220
SHAPE00904,46.165962,11.712772,221
SHAPE00904,46.165718,11.713259,222
SHAPE00904,46.16549,11.713709,223
SHAPE00904,46.164967,11.714493,224
SHAPE00904,46.16479,11.714872,225
SHAPE00904,46.164577,11.715439,226
SHAPE00904,46.16428,11.71594,227
SHAPE00904,46.164227,11.71611,228
SHAPE00904,46.164055,11.717044,229
SHAPE00904,46.164032,11.717161,230
SHAPE00904,46.163807,11.717611,231
SHAPE00904,46.163605,11.71797,232
SHAPE00904,46.163578,11.718103,233
SHAPE00904,46.16342,11.718928,234
SHAPE00904,46.16315,11.720287,235
SHAPE00904,46.16306,11.720575,236
SHAPE00904,46.162952,11.720892,237
SHAPE00904,46.162823,11.721342,238
SHAPE00904,46.162685,11.721654,239
SHAPE00904,46.16258,11.721982,240
SHAPE00904,46.162464,11.722363,241
SHAPE00904,46.162395,11.722521,242
SHAPE00904,46.162296,11.722642,243
SHAPE00904,46.162125,11.722743,244
SHAPE00904,46.162117,11.722758,245
SHAPE00904,46.162117,11.722758,246
SHAPE00904,46.162003,11.72298,247
SHAPE00904,46.16155,11.723973,248
SHAPE00904,46.160683,11.725776,249
SHAPE00904,46.16048,11.726213,250
SHAPE00904,46.160316,11.726491,251
SHAPE00904,46.160007,11.726795,252
SHAPE00904,46.159924,11.726951,253
SHAPE00904,46.159714,11.727425,254
SHAPE00904,46.15967,11.727491,255
SHAPE00904,46.15958,11.727604,256
SHAPE00904,46.15958,11.727604,257
SHAPE00904,46.15956,11.727629,258
SHAPE00904,46.15931,11.727859,259
SHAPE00904,46.159016,11.728081,260
SHAPE00904,46.15863,11.728389,261
SHAPE00904,46.158356,11.728621,262
SHAPE00904,46.158092,11.728848,263
SHAPE00904,46.15782,11.729139,264
SHAPE00904,46.157593,11.729428,265
SHAPE00904,46.157227,11.729961,266
SHAPE00904,46.156845,11.730516,267
SHAPE00904,46.15661,11.730731,268
SHAPE00904,46.156414,11.730838,269
SHAPE00904,46.1564,11.730847,270
SHAPE00904,46.156345,11.731104,271
SHAPE00904,46.15629,11.731359,272
SHAPE00904,46.156113,11.731692,273
SHAPE00904,46.155914,11.732047,274
SHAPE00904,46.155697,11.732326,275
SHAPE00904,46.155373,11.73269,276
SHAPE00904,46.155113,11.732851,277
SHAPE00904,46.15494,11.732977,278
SHAPE00904,46.154896,11.73302,279
SHAPE00904,46.154835,11.733073,280
SHAPE00904,46.154823,11.733092,281
SHAPE00904,46.154823,11.733092,282
SHAPE00904,46.154747,11.733249,283
SHAPE00904,46.154697,11.733485,284
SHAPE00904,46.15455,11.733718,285
SHAPE00904,46.15445,11.733867,286
SHAPE00904,46.1544,11.734021,287
SHAPE00904,46.1544,11.73415,288
SHAPE00904,46.154434,11.734313,289
SHAPE00904,46.1545,11.734414,290
SHAPE00904,46.154697,11.734611,291
SHAPE00904,46.15486,11.734848,292
SHAPE00904,46.154995,11.735165,293
SHAPE00904,46.155083,11.735448,294
SHAPE00904,46.155087,11.735681,295
SHAPE00904,46.15501,11.735891,296
SHAPE00904,46.154858,11.736051,297
SHAPE00904,46.15477,11.736116,298
SHAPE00904,46.154625,11.736154,299
SHAPE00904,46.153076,11.736072,300
SHAPE00904,46.152893,11.736031,301
SHAPE00904,46.15271,11.735951,302
SHAPE00904,46.152584,11.73584,303
SHAPE00904,46.15235,11.735599,304
SHAPE00904,46.15204,11.735175,305
SHAPE00904,46.151672,11.734481,306
SHAPE00904,46.15162,11.73444,307
SHAPE00904,46.15161,11.73428,308
SHAPE00904,46.151604,11.734201,309
SHAPE00904,46.15141,11.734237,310
SHAPE00904,46.15133,11.734247,311
SHAPE00904,46.151302,11.734013,312
SHAPE00904,46.151302,11.734013,313
SHAPE00904,46.15133,11.734247,314
SHAPE00904,46.15141,11.734237,315
SHAPE00904,46.151604,11.734201,316
SHAPE00904,46.15161,11.73428,317
SHAPE00904,46.15162,11.73444,318
SHAPE00904,46.151554,11.734392,319
SHAPE00904,46.15137,11.734404,320
SHAPE00904,46.151257,11.73444,321
SHAPE00904,46.149796,11.734908,322
SHAPE00904,46.14966,11.734953,323
SHAPE00904,46.14957,11.734981,324
SHAPE00904,46.14957,11.734981,325
SHAPE00904,46.14951,11.735001,326
SHAPE00904,46.14947,11.735018,327
SHAPE00904,46.14946,11.735074,328
SHAPE00904,46.14946,11.735126,329
SHAPE00904,46.149467,11.735157,330
SHAPE00904,46.14948,11.735187,331
SHAPE00904,46.14951,11.735221,332
SHAPE00904,46.149673,11.735284,333
SHAPE00904,46.149887,11.735372,334
SHAPE00904,46.15034,11.735577,335
SHAPE00904,46.15062,11.735677,336
SHAPE00904,46.15062,11.735677,337
SHAPE00904,46.1507,11.735705,338
SHAPE00904,46.150833,11.735746,339
SHAPE00904,46.150993,11.735777,340
SHAPE00904,46.151318,11.735819,341
SHAPE00904,46.15158,11.735853,342
SHAPE00904,46.151993,11.735883,343
SHAPE00904,46.15219,11.735901,344
SHAPE00904,46.152237,11.735914,345
SHAPE00904,46.152283,11.735944,346
SHAPE00904,46.152317,11.736026,347
SHAPE00904,46.15232,11.736094,348
SHAPE00904,46.15231,11.736156,349
SHAPE00904,46.152287,11.736197,350
SHAPE00904,46.152252,11.736227,351
SHAPE00904,46.151768,11.736353,352
SHAPE00904,46.151554,11.736413,353
SHAPE00904,46.151302,11.736472,354
SHAPE00904,46.151024,11.736539,355
SHAPE00904,46.15067,11.736585,356
SHAPE00904,46.150337,11.736609,357
SHAPE00904,46.14962,11.736677,358
SHAPE00904,46.149563,11.736746,359
SHAPE00904,46.14956,11.736869,360
SHAPE00904,46.149593,11.736943,361
SHAPE00904,46.149647,11.736968,362
SHAPE00904,46.14992,11.736852,363
SHAPE00904,46.15004,11.736826,364
SHAPE00904,46.150234,11.736853,365
SHAPE00904,46.150528,11.736938,366
SHAPE00904,46.150864,11.737043,367
SHAPE00904,46.15128,11.737169,368
SHAPE00904,46.151546,11.73725,369
SHAPE00904,46.151447,11.737389,370
SHAPE00904,46.151432,11.737419,371
SHAPE00904,46.151432,11.737454,372
SHAPE00904,46.151443,11.737514,373
SHAPE00904,46.151455,11.737555,374
SHAPE00904,46.151485,11.737601,375
SHAPE00904,46.151585,11.737762,376
SHAPE00904,46.151733,11.737984,377
SHAPE00904,46.151615,11.737994,378
SHAPE00904,46.15133,11.737974,379
SHAPE00904,46.15084,11.737961,380
SHAPE00904,46.150635,11.737967,381
SHAPE00904,46.150513,11.738001,382
SHAPE00904,46.1504,11.738042,383
SHAPE00904,46.15025,11.73813,384
SHAPE00904,46.150093,11.738295,385
SHAPE00904,46.149845,11.738595,386
SHAPE00904,46.149677,11.738798,387
SHAPE00904,46.149677,11.738798,388
SHAPE00904,46.14963,11.738856,389
SHAPE00904,46.149517,11.739034,390
SHAPE00904,46.14951,11.739057,391
SHAPE00904,46.149487,11.739121,392
SHAPE00904,46.14947,11.739172,393
SHAPE00904,46.149464,11.739273,394
SHAPE00904,46.14946,11.739375,395
SHAPE00904,46.149487,11.739459,396
SHAPE00904,46.14954,11.739552,397
SHAPE00904,46.149647,11.739646,398
SHAPE00904,46.149734,11.739691,399
SHAPE00904,46.150112,11.739731,400
SHAPE00904,46.1505,11.739715,401
SHAPE00904,46.15074,11.739888,402
SHAPE00904,46.1509,11.740157,403
SHAPE00904,46.15128,11.741167,404
SHAPE00904,46.15135,11.741338,405
SHAPE00904,46.15136,11.741372,406
SHAPE00904,46.151463,11.741646,407
SHAPE00904,46.151463,11.741646,408
SHAPE00904,46.151505,11.741758,409
SHAPE00904,46.151608,11.741961,410
SHAPE00904,46.151794,11.742083,411
SHAPE00904,46.15194,11.742203,412
SHAPE00904,46.151962,11.742225,413
SHAPE00904,46.151993,11.742283,414
SHAPE00904,46.152004,11.742329,415
SHAPE00904,46.152004,11.74238,416
SHAPE00904,46.152,11.742417,417
SHAPE00904,46.15198,11.742461,418
SHAPE00904,46.151947,11.742494,419
SHAPE00904,46.15188,11.742509,420
SHAPE00904,46.15184,11.742491,421
SHAPE00904,46.151756,11.742432,422
SHAPE00904,46.151615,11.742335,423
SHAPE00904,46.15145,11.742225,424
SHAPE00904,46.151234,11.74209,425
SHAPE00904,46.151123,11.741983,426
SHAPE00904,46.15105,11.741913,427
SHAPE00904,46.150932,11.741615,428
SHAPE00904,46.15081,11.741226,429
SHAPE00904,46.15072,11.741184,430
SHAPE00904,46.150604,11.741233,431
SHAPE00904,46.150593,11.74135,432
SHAPE00904,46.15066,11.741576,433
SHAPE00904,46.150867,11.742037,434
SHAPE00904,46.150997,11.742311,435
SHAPE00904,46.15102,11.742365,436
SHAPE00904,46.151245,11.742625,437
SHAPE00904,46.15157,11.742912,438
SHAPE00904,46.151726,11.743047,439
SHAPE00904,46.151844,11.743239,440
SHAPE00904,46.151924,11.743429,441
SHAPE00904,46.15197,11.743673,442
SHAPE00904,46.151993,11.744051,443
SHAPE00904,46.152046,11.744699,444
SHAPE00904,46.152107,11.745172,445
SHAPE00904,46.152134,11.745293,446
SHAPE00904,46.15217,11.745386,447
SHAPE00904,46.152195,11.745451,448
SHAPE00904,46.152245,11.745529,449
SHAPE00904,46.152287,11.745572,450
SHAPE00904,46.15236,11.745646,451
SHAPE00904,46.15246,11.745716,452
SHAPE00904,46.15262,11.745798,453
SHAPE00904,46.15287,11.745922,454
SHAPE00904,46.15287,11.745922,455
SHAPE00904,46.15322,11.746094,456
SHAPE00904,46.1534,11.746189,457
SHAPE00904,46.153515,11.746265,458
SHAPE00904,46.153606,11.746348,459
SHAPE00904,46.153625,11.746414,460
SHAPE00904,46.153633,11.746486,461
SHAPE00904,46.153625,11.746572,462
SHAPE00904,46.1536,11.746632,463
SHAPE00904,46.153553,11.746696,464
SHAPE00904,46.153507,11.746723,465
SHAPE00904,46.153442,11.74674,466
SHAPE00904,46.15327,11.746774,467
SHAPE00904,46.15308,11.74679,468
SHAPE00904,46.152767,11.746846,469
SHAPE00904,46.152653,11.746902,470
SHAPE00904,46.15255,11.746952,471
SHAPE00904,46.15247,11.747039,472
SHAPE00904,46.152027,11.747487,473
SHAPE00904,46.151802,11.747781,474
SHAPE00904,46.15176,11.747855,475
SHAPE00904,46.15175,11.747915,476
SHAPE00904,46.151752,11.747973,477
SHAPE00904,46.151764,11.748013,478
SHAPE00904,46.151787,11.748056,479
SHAPE00904,46.15181,11.74808,480
SHAPE00904,46.151836,11.748098,481
SHAPE00904,46.151863,11.748099,482
SHAPE00904,46.15194,11.748055,483
SHAPE00904,46.152023,11.747971,484
SHAPE00904,46.152203,11.74775,485
SHAPE00904,46.152294,11.747661,486
SHAPE00904,46.15237,11.747613,487
SHAPE00904,46.152428,11.747589,488
SHAPE00904,46.152493,11.747587,489
SHAPE00904,46.152756,11.747618,490
SHAPE00904,46.152756,11.747618,491
SHAPE00904,46.152763,11.747619,492
SHAPE00904,46.153023,11.74765,493
SHAPE00904,46.153156,11.747671,494
SHAPE00904,46.153553,11.7477,495
SHAPE00904,46.15362,11.747734,496
SHAPE00904,46.1537,11.747849,497
SHAPE00904,46.15382,11.74806,498
SHAPE00904,46.153908,11.74829,499
SHAPE00904,46.15395,11.748405,500
SHAPE00904,46.15405,11.748598,501
SHAPE00904,46.154774,11.749282,502
SHAPE00904,46.154835,11.749362,503
SHAPE00904,46.154903,11.749479,504
SHAPE00904,46.154953,11.749634,505
SHAPE00904,46.154953,11.749713,506
SHAPE00904,46.15493,11.74978,507
SHAPE00904,46.154892,11.749813,508
SHAPE00904,46.154865,11.749832,509
SHAPE00904,46.154827,11.749835,510
SHAPE00904,46.15478,11.749802,511
SHAPE00904,46.15442,11.74931,512
SHAPE00904,46.15435,11.749233,513
SHAPE00904,46.154194,11.749147,514
SHAPE00904,46.153854,11.748961,515
SHAPE00904,46.15365,11.748847,516
SHAPE00904,46.15346,11.748752,517
SHAPE00904,46.153374,11.748728,518
SHAPE00904,46.15321,11.748717,519
SHAPE00904,46.153187,11.748719,520
SHAPE00904,46.152916,11.748755,521
SHAPE00904,46.152718,11.748805,522
SHAPE00904,46.152546,11.748866,523
SHAPE00904,46.152294,11.748995,524
SHAPE00904,46.15205,11.749251,525
SHAPE00904,46.151714,11.749784,526
SHAPE00904,46.151608,11.749968,527
SHAPE00904,46.15155,11.750052,528
SHAPE00904,46.151474,11.75014,529
SHAPE00904,46.150696,11.750616,530
SHAPE00904,46.150635,11.750658,531
SHAPE00904,46.15056,11.750715,532
SHAPE00904,46.15052,11.750751,533
SHAPE00904,46.15046,11.750825,534
SHAPE00904,46.150387,11.750935,535
SHAPE00904,46.150337,11.75104,536
SHAPE00904,46.150303,11.751114,537
SHAPE00904,46.150303,11.751114,538
SHAPE00904,46.150288,11.751146,539
SHAPE00904,46.150127,11.751571,540
SHAPE00904,46.149998,11.752106,541
SHAPE00904,46.1495,11.752969,542
SHAPE00904,46.149384,11.753243,543
SHAPE00904,46.149216,11.753715,544
SHAPE00904,46.14913,11.753874,545
SHAPE00904,46.148933,11.754231,546
SHAPE00904,46.148754,11.754628,547
SHAPE00904,46.14853,11.755581,548
SHAPE00904,46.14843,11.75599,549
SHAPE00904,46.148308,11.756325,550
SHAPE00904,46.14824,11.75649,551
SHAPE00904,46.14804,11.75688,552
SHAPE00904,46.147987,11.756984,553
SHAPE00904,46.147842,11.757258,554
SHAPE00904,46.14765,11.757639,555
SHAPE00904,46.147648,11.757653,556
SHAPE00904,46.147648,11.757653,557
SHAPE00904,46.14765,11.757639,558
SHAPE00904,46.147842,11.757258,559
SHAPE00904,46.147987,11.756984,560
SHAPE00904,46.14804,11.75688,561
SHAPE00904,46.14824,11.75649,562
SHAPE00904,46.148308,11.756325,563
SHAPE00904,46.14843,11.75599,564
SHAPE00904,46.14853,11.755581,565
SHAPE00904,46.148754,11.754628,566
SHAPE00904,46.148933,11.754231,567
SHAPE00904,46.14913,11.753874,568
SHAPE00904,46.149216,11.753715,569
SHAPE00904,46.149384,11.753243,570
SHAPE00904,46.1495,11.752969,571
SHAPE00904,46.149998,11.752106,572
SHAPE00904,46.150127,11.751571,573
SHAPE00904,46.150288,11.751146,574
SHAPE00904,46.150303,11.751114,575
SHAPE00904,46.150303,11.751114,576
SHAPE00904,46.150337,11.75104,577
SHAPE00904,46.150387,11.750935,578
SHAPE00904,46.15046,11.750825,579
SHAPE00904,46.15052,11.750751,580
SHAPE00904,46.15056,11.750715,581
SHAPE00904,46.150635,11.750658,582
SHAPE00904,46.150696,11.750616,583
SHAPE00904,46.151474,11.75014,584
SHAPE00904,46.15155,11.750052,585
SHAPE00904,46.151608,11.749968,586
SHAPE00904,46.151714,11.749784,587
SHAPE00904,46.15205,11.749251,588
SHAPE00904,46.152294,11.748995,589
SHAPE00904,46.152546,11.748866,590
SHAPE00904,46.152718,11.748805,591
SHAPE00904,46.152916,11.748755,592
SHAPE00904,46.15302,11.748783,593
SHAPE00904,46.153084,11.748816,594
SHAPE00904,46.153156,11.748865,595
SHAPE00904,46.15324,11.748933,596
SHAPE00904,46.15328,11.748977,597
SHAPE00904,46.153374,11.749085,598
SHAPE00904,46.154186,11.750051,599
SHAPE00904,46.156254,11.752564,600
SHAPE00904,46.15672,11.753132,601
SHAPE00904,46.15676,11.753181,602
SHAPE00904,46.15676,11.753181,603
SHAPE00904,46.156982,11.753441,604
SHAPE00904,46.15734,11.75386,605
SHAPE00904,46.15778,11.754376,606
SHAPE00904,46.15778,11.754376,607
SHAPE00904,46.15781,11.754411,608
SHAPE00904,46.158443,11.755185,609
SHAPE00904,46.159035,11.755846,610
SHAPE00904,46.159405,11.756287,611
SHAPE00904,46.159775,11.756701,612
SHAPE00904,46.160103,11.756866,613
SHAPE00904,46.160557,11.75693,614
SHAPE00904,46.160984,11.756945,615
SHAPE00904,46.161312,11.757016,616
SHAPE00904,46.161537,11.757254,617
SHAPE00904,46.16175,11.757755,618
SHAPE00904,46.161957,11.758135,619
SHAPE00904,46.162216,11.758481,620
SHAPE00904,46.162487,11.758611,621
SHAPE00904,46.162792,11.758905,622
SHAPE00904,46.162945,11.759178,623
SHAPE00904,46.163082,11.759565,624
SHAPE00904,46.163166,11.759941,625
SHAPE00904,46.163258,11.760181,626
SHAPE00904,46.163334,11.760226,627
SHAPE00904,46.163605,11.760273,628
SHAPE00904,46.163723,11.760293,629
SHAPE00904,46.16383,11.760206,630
SHAPE00904,46.163883,11.760112,631
SHAPE00904,46.163918,11.75996,632
SHAPE00904,46.164043,11.759294,633
SHAPE00904,46.16407,11.759152,634
SHAPE00904,46.16411,11.759096,635
SHAPE00904,46.164158,11.759067,636
SHAPE00904,46.16421,11.759067,637
SHAPE00904,46.164238,11.759089,638
SHAPE00904,46.16428,11.759142,639
SHAPE00904,46.164307,11.759196,640
SHAPE00904,46.16431,11.759259,641
SHAPE00904,46.164177,11.760249,642
SHAPE00904,46.164127,11.760676,643
SHAPE00904,46.16416,11.761232,644
SHAPE00904,46.16425,11.761889,645
SHAPE00904,46.16431,11.762287,646
SHAPE00904,46.164383,11.762717,647
SHAPE00904,46.164536,11.763214,648
SHAPE00904,46.16459,11.763408,649
SHAPE00904,46.16465,11.763469,650
SHAPE00904,46.164738,11.763474,651
SHAPE00904,46.16482,11.763459,652
SHAPE00904,46.164894,11.763394,653
SHAPE00904,46.164944,11.763288,654
SHAPE00904,46.16497,11.763144,655
SHAPE00904,46.16494,11.762827,656
SHAPE00904,46.1649,11.762504,657
SHAPE00904,46.16489,11.762389,658
SHAPE00904,46.1648,11.761548,659
SHAPE00904,46.164715,11.760743,660
SHAPE00904,46.164745,11.760412,661
SHAPE00904,46.164875,11.75983,662
SHAPE00904,46.16493,11.759419,663
SHAPE00904,46.164963,11.759111,664
SHAPE00904,46.16499,11.75867,665
SHAPE00904,46.164978,11.758509,666
SHAPE00904,46.164925,11.758139,667
SHAPE00904,46.16485,11.757549,668
SHAPE00904,46.164837,11.757455,669
SHAPE00904,46.164837,11.757455,670
SHAPE00904,46.164707,11.75641,671
SHAPE00904,46.1647,11.756285,672
SHAPE00904,46.164665,11.756191,673
SHAPE00904,46.16459,11.755995,674
SHAPE00904,46.164474,11.755776,675
SHAPE00904,46.16439,11.755537,676
SHAPE00904,46.164303,11.755312,677
SHAPE00904,46.164158,11.754958,678
SHAPE00904,46.164097,11.754786,679
SHAPE00904,46.163994,11.754573,680
SHAPE00904,46.163906,11.754275,681
SHAPE00904,46.16386,11.754144,682
SHAPE00904,46.163853,11.754113,683
SHAPE00904,46.16384,11.754045,684
SHAPE00904,46.163815,11.753927,685
SHAPE00904,46.163765,11.75365,686
SHAPE00904,46.16368,11.753198,687
SHAPE00904,46.163647,11.753057,688
SHAPE00904,46.163647,11.753057,689
SHAPE00904,46.163544,11.752647,690
SHAPE00904,46.163395,11.751978,691
SHAPE00904,46.163372,11.751912,692
SHAPE00904,46.163322,11.751765,693
SHAPE00904,46.1633,11.751708,694
SHAPE00904,46.162945,11.750798,695
SHAPE00904,46.162785,11.750361,696
SHAPE00904,46.162712,11.750156,697
SHAPE00904,46.162712,11.750156,698
SHAPE00904,46.16246,11.749462,699
SHAPE00904,46.162426,11.749368,700
SHAPE00904,46.162388,11.749179,701
SHAPE00904,46.162384,11.7491,702
SHAPE00904,46.162373,11.748899,703
SHAPE00904,46.162434,11.748636,704
SHAPE00904,46.162506,11.748397,705
SHAPE00904,46.16262,11.748198,706
SHAPE00904,46.16274,11.748043,707
SHAPE00904,46.16287,11.74795,708
SHAPE00904,46.162952,11.747907,709
SHAPE00904,46.163025,11.747886,710
SHAPE00904,46.16312,11.747866,711
SHAPE00904,46.16323,11.747855,712
SHAPE00904,46.16334,11.747847,713
SHAPE00904,46.163433,11.747834,714
SHAPE00904,46.163513,11.747788,715
SHAPE00904,46.163612,11.747705,716
SHAPE00904,46.163704,11.747556,717
SHAPE00904,46.16373,11.747498,718
SHAPE00904,46.163746,11.747456,719
SHAPE00904,46.163757,11.747424,720
SHAPE00904,46.16378,11.747374,721
SHAPE00904,46.16381,11.747282,722
SHAPE00904,46.16381,11.747282,723
SHAPE00904,46.16396,11.74684,724
SHAPE00904,46.164013,11.74673,725
SHAPE00904,46.164062,11.74667,726
SHAPE00904,46.16413,11.746595,727
SHAPE00904,46.164185,11.746562,728
SHAPE00904,46.164246,11.746537,729
SHAPE00904,46.164345,11.74652,730
SHAPE00904,46.16465,11.746496,731
SHAPE00904,46.16473,11.746475,732
SHAPE00904,46.16479,11.746424,733
SHAPE00904,46.16493,11.746305,734
SHAPE00904,46.164974,11.746251,735
SHAPE00904,46.165085,11.746125,736
SHAPE00904,46.165134,11.74603,737
SHAPE00904,46.16515,11.745946,738
SHAPE00904,46.165104,11.745623,739
SHAPE00904,46.16508,11.74558,740
SHAPE00904,46.165047,11.745545,741
SHAPE00904,46.16501,11.745522,742
SHAPE00904,46.164974,11.74552,743
SHAPE00904,46.16492,11.745544,744
SHAPE00904,46.164814,11.7456,745
SHAPE00904,46.164734,11.745627,746
SHAPE00904,46.16465,11.745622,747
SHAPE00904,46.164604,11.745605,748
SHAPE00904,46.164547,11.745562,749
SHAPE00904,46.164497,11.745505,750
SHAPE00904,46.1643,11.745266,751
SHAPE00904,46.164017,11.745006,752
SHAPE00904,46.163925,11.744922,753
SHAPE00904,46.163853,11.744843,754
SHAPE00904,46.163784,11.744755,755
SHAPE00904,46.163746,11.744709,756
SHAPE00904,46.163685,11.74467,757
SHAPE00904,46.16359,11.744647,758
SHAPE00904,46.163353,11.744443,759
SHAPE00904,46.16312,11.744269,760
SHAPE00904,46.162956,11.744144,761
SHAPE00904,46.162937,11.744132,762
SHAPE00904,46.162937,11.744132,763
SHAPE00904,46.162613,11.743939,764
SHAPE00904,46.162273,11.743735,765
SHAPE00904,46.162216,11.74371,766
SHAPE00904,46.16217,11.743706,767
SHAPE00904,46.162106,11.74373,768
SHAPE00904,46.16177,11.743981,769
SHAPE00904,46.161705,11.744033,770
SHAPE00904,46.161457,11.744246,771
SHAPE00904,46.161373,11.744279,772
SHAPE00904,46.16119,11.744298,773
SHAPE00904,46.160995,11.744308,774
SHAPE00904,46.16092,11.744302,775
SHAPE00904,46.160847,11.744238,776
SHAPE00904,46.16082,11.744178,777
SHAPE00904,46.160812,11.744103,778
SHAPE00904,46.16082,11.744037,779
SHAPE00904,46.16082,11.744037,780
SHAPE00904,46.16086,11.743947,781
SHAPE00904,46.160915,11.743855,782
SHAPE00904,46.160965,11.743779,783
SHAPE00904,46.16099,11.743725,784
SHAPE00904,46.16101,11.743657,785
SHAPE00904,46.160995,11.743584,786
SHAPE00904,46.160965,11.743516,787
SHAPE00904,46.16094,11.74349,788
SHAPE00904,46.16091,11.743484,789
SHAPE00904,46.16087,11.743489,790
SHAPE00904,46.16082,11.743524,791
SHAPE00904,46.16073,11.743569,792
SHAPE00904,46.160286,11.743639,793
SHAPE00904,46.15983,11.743683,794
SHAPE00904,46.159233,11.743764,795
SHAPE00904,46.159115,11.743784,796
SHAPE00904,46.159092,11.743788,797
SHAPE00904,46.15903,11.74375,798
SHAPE00904,46.15901,11.743628,799
SHAPE00904,46.15902,11.74349,800
SHAPE00904,46.15905,11.743318,801
SHAPE00904,46.159084,11.743135,802
SHAPE00904,46.159103,11.743029,803
SHAPE00904,46.159214,11.742605,804
SHAPE00904,46.15936,11.742325,805
SHAPE00904,46.15965,11.741778,806
SHAPE00904,46.159866,11.741544,807
SHAPE00904,46.160072,11.741298,808
SHAPE00904,46.16028,11.741064,809
SHAPE00904,46.160393,11.740965,810
SHAPE00904,46.160393,11.740965,811
SHAPE00904,46.160484,11.740883,812
SHAPE00904,46.16052,11.740833,813
SHAPE00904,46.16054,11.740774,814
SHAPE00904,46.160538,11.740703,815
SHAPE00904,46.16052,11.740637,816
SHAPE00904,46.1605,11.740587,817
SHAPE00904,46.16047,11.740561,818
SHAPE00904,46.160427,11.740545,819
SHAPE00904,46.160366,11.740562,820
SHAPE00904,46.16028,11.740653,821
SHAPE00904,46.160114,11.740792,822
SHAPE00904,46.15989,11.740921,823
SHAPE00904,46.15947,11.741158,824
SHAPE00904,46.159393,11.741186,825
SHAPE00904,46.159344,11.74116,826
SHAPE00904,46.159325,11.74111,827
SHAPE00904,46.159317,11.741028,828
SHAPE00904,46.159332,11.740952,829
SHAPE00904,46.15949,11.740602,830
SHAPE00904,46.159653,11.740316,831
SHAPE00904,46.159653,11.740222,832
SHAPE00904,46.15964,11.740161,833
SHAPE00904,46.159622,11.740128,834
SHAPE00904,46.15957,11.740105,835
SHAPE00904,46.15954,11.740118,836
SHAPE00904,46.159496,11.740165,837
SHAPE00904,46.159313,11.740457,838
SHAPE00904,46.15906,11.740887,839
SHAPE00904,46.158875,11.741202,840
SHAPE00904,46.158813,11.741284,841
SHAPE00904,46.158768,11.741331,842
SHAPE00904,46.158703,11.741344,843
SHAPE00904,46.15833,11.741346,844
SHAPE00904,46.158154,11.741346,845
SHAPE00904,46.1581,11.741372,846
SHAPE00904,46.15798,11.741454,847
SHAPE00904,46.157936,11.741483,848
SHAPE00904,46.15792,11.741493,849
SHAPE00904,46.157867,11.741468,850
SHAPE00904,46.157833,11.741412,851
SHAPE00904,46.157818,11.741335,852
SHAPE00904,46.157825,11.741237,853
SHAPE00904,46.157856,11.741167,854
SHAPE00904,46.15792,11.741108,855
SHAPE00904,46.158096,11.740984,856
SHAPE00904,46.158344,11.7408,857
SHAPE00904,46.158398,11.74075,858
SHAPE00904,46.158447,11.740674,859
SHAPE00904,46.15852,11.740479,860
SHAPE00904,46.15864,11.740141,861
SHAPE00904,46.15865,11.740049,862
SHAPE00904,46.15865,11.739994,863
SHAPE00904,46.15862,11.739945,864
SHAPE00904,46.158573,11.7399,865
SHAPE00904,46.158295,11.739659,866
SHAPE00904,46.15822,11.739594,867
SHAPE00904,46.15817,11.739554,868
SHAPE00904,46.158146,11.739533,869
SHAPE00904,46.1581,11.739491,870
SHAPE00904,46.15803,11.73944,871
SHAPE00904,46.157955,11.73943,872
SHAPE00904,46.15791,11.73944,873
SHAPE00904,46.157852,11.739479,874
SHAPE00904,46.157803,11.739522,875
SHAPE00904,46.157715,11.739654,876
SHAPE00904,46.15763,11.739776,877
SHAPE00904,46.157455,11.740006,878
SHAPE00904,46.157383,11.740106,879
SHAPE00904,46.157333,11.740248,880
SHAPE00904,46.157276,11.740524,881
SHAPE00904,46.157276,11.740524,882
SHAPE00904,46.15727,11.740567,883
SHAPE00904,46.157112,11.740885,884
SHAPE00904,46.156963,11.741112,885
SHAPE00904,46.156914,11.74123,886
SHAPE00904,46.156864,11.741343,887
SHAPE00904,46.15684,11.741485,888
SHAPE00904,46.156837,11.74163,889
SHAPE00904,46.156826,11.741763,890
SHAPE00904,46.1568,11.741905,891
SHAPE00904,46.156796,11.74193,892
SHAPE00904,46.15671,11.742154,893
SHAPE00904,46.15669,11.742212,894
SHAPE00904,46.156685,11.742277,895
SHAPE00904,46.156685,11.742353,896
SHAPE00904,46.1567,11.742441,897
SHAPE00904,46.156727,11.742512,898
SHAPE00904,46.156757,11.742575,899
SHAPE00904,46.15682,11.742646,900
SHAPE00904,46.156986,11.74283,901
SHAPE00904,46.157074,11.74296,902
SHAPE00904,46.157074,11.74296,903
SHAPE00904,46.157112,11.743046,904
SHAPE00904,46.157143,11.743115,905
SHAPE00904,46.15723,11.743319,906
SHAPE00904,46.15725,11.743428,907
SHAPE00904,46.157257,11.743539,908
SHAPE00904,46.157265,11.743662,909
SHAPE00904,46.157265,11.74384,910
SHAPE00904,46.157272,11.744027,911
SHAPE00904,46.15728,11.744232,912
SHAPE00904,46.15728,11.744398,913
SHAPE00904,46.157276,11.744465,914
SHAPE00904,46.157154,11.745555,915
SHAPE00904,46.15714,11.745697,916
SHAPE00904,46.157146,11.745858,917
SHAPE00904,46.157154,11.745935,918
SHAPE00904,46.15718,11.746071,919
SHAPE00904,46.1573,11.746648,920
SHAPE00904,46.157333,11.74676,921
SHAPE00904,46.157406,11.746889,922
SHAPE00904,46.157486,11.746989,923
SHAPE00904,46.15759,11.747081,924
SHAPE00904,46.157654,11.747171,925
SHAPE00904,46.157707,11.74725,926
SHAPE00904,46.15777,11.747391,927
SHAPE00904,46.157993,11.747907,928
SHAPE00904,46.158096,11.748043,929
SHAPE00904,46.158203,11.748166,930
SHAPE00904,46.158237,11.748221,931
SHAPE00904,46.158253,11.74829,932
SHAPE00904,46.158234,11.748373,933
SHAPE00904,46.1582,11.748407,934
SHAPE00904,46.158154,11.748381,935
SHAPE00904,46.158085,11.748317,936
SHAPE00904,46.157986,11.748158,937
SHAPE00904,46.157867,11.748048,938
SHAPE00904,46.157475,11.747664,939
SHAPE00904,46.157196,11.747377,940
SHAPE00904,46.15714,11.747212,941
SHAPE00904,46.157085,11.746975,942
SHAPE00904,46.15702,11.746884,943
SHAPE00904,46.15698,11.746822,944
SHAPE00904,46.15688,11.746678,945
SHAPE00904,46.15681,11.746501,946
SHAPE00904,46.156776,11.746319,947
SHAPE00904,46.15675,11.746195,948
SHAPE00904,46.156734,11.746109,949
SHAPE00904,46.156696,11.745877,950
SHAPE00904,46.156696,11.745877,951
SHAPE00904,46.156673,11.745736,952
SHAPE00904,46.156487,11.744803,953
SHAPE00904,46.156395,11.744548,954
SHAPE00904,46.156322,11.74437,955
SHAPE00904,46.156227,11.74421,956
SHAPE00904,46.15552,11.743155,957
SHAPE00904,46.15549,11.743122,958
SHAPE00904,46.155445,11.74311,959
SHAPE00904,46.155403,11.743121,960
SHAPE00904,46.155373,11.743168,961
SHAPE00904,46.155357,11.743238,962
SHAPE00904,46.15537,11.743388,963
SHAPE00904,46.155445,11.743858,964
SHAPE00904,46.155468,11.743961,965
SHAPE00904,46.155537,11.744191,966
SHAPE00904,46.155544,11.744269,967
SHAPE00904,46.15554,11.74434,968
SHAPE00904,46.155525,11.744404,969
SHAPE00904,46.15533,11.744708,970
SHAPE00904,46.15531,11.744764,971
SHAPE00904,46.155308,11.74482,972
SHAPE00904,46.155315,11.744888,973
SHAPE00904,46.155327,11.744939,974
SHAPE00904,46.155586,11.745703,975
SHAPE00904,46.15566,11.745912,976
SHAPE00904,46.15566,11.745978,977
SHAPE00904,46.155643,11.746037,978
SHAPE00904,46.155613,11.746089,979
SHAPE00904,46.155567,11.746123,980
SHAPE00904,46.155525,11.746125,981
SHAPE00904,46.155487,11.746094,982
SHAPE00904,46.155453,11.746021,983
SHAPE00904,46.15538,11.745789,984
SHAPE00904,46.15534,11.745707,985
SHAPE00904,46.155304,11.74565,986
SHAPE00904,46.15519,11.745524,987
SHAPE00904,46.155155,11.745466,988
SHAPE00904,46.155098,11.745214,989
SHAPE00904,46.155064,11.745132,990
SHAPE00904,46.155018,11.745048,991
SHAPE00904,46.154945,11.744965,992
SHAPE00904,46.15488,11.744928,993
SHAPE00904,46.15466,11.74491,994
SHAPE00904,46.15459,11.744894,995
SHAPE00904,46.1545,11.744855,996
SHAPE00904,46.15445,11.744797,997
SHAPE00904,46.154274,11.744585,998
SHAPE00904,46.153812,11.744321,999
SHAPE00904,46.153744,11.744308,1000
SHAPE00904,46.15358,11.744235,1001
SHAPE00904,46.153385,11.744115,1002
SHAPE00904,46.152584,11.7435,1003
SHAPE00904,46.15246,11.743407,1004
SHAPE00904,46.15238,11.743337,1005
SHAPE00904,46.152355,11.743278,1006
SHAPE00904,46.152294,11.7431,1007
SHAPE00904,46.15224,11.742946,1008
SHAPE00904,46.15216,11.742779,1009
SHAPE00904,46.152115,11.742635,1010
SHAPE00904,46.152054,11.742433,1011
SHAPE00904,46.152004,11.742329,1012
SHAPE00904,46.151993,11.742283,1013
SHAPE00904,46.151962,11.742225,1014
SHAPE00904,46.15194,11.742203,1015
SHAPE00904,46.151794,11.742083,1016
SHAPE00904,46.151608,11.741961,1017
SHAPE00904,46.151505,11.741758,1018
SHAPE00904,46.151463,11.741646,1019
SHAPE00904,46.151463,11.741646,1020
SHAPE00904,46.15136,11.741372,1021
SHAPE00904,46.15135,11.741338,1022
SHAPE00904,46.15128,11.741167,1023
SHAPE00904,46.1509,11.740157,1024
SHAPE00904,46.15074,11.739888,1025
SHAPE00904,46.1505,11.739715,1026
SHAPE00904,46.150112,11.739731,1027
SHAPE00904,46.149734,11.739691,1028
SHAPE00904,46.149647,11.739646,1029
SHAPE00904,46.14954,11.739552,1030
SHAPE00904,46.149487,11.739459,1031
SHAPE00904,46.14946,11.739375,1032
SHAPE00904,46.149464,11.739273,1033
SHAPE00904,46.14947,11.739172,1034
SHAPE00904,46.149487,11.739121,1035
SHAPE00904,46.14951,11.739057,1036
SHAPE00904,46.149517,11.739034,1037
SHAPE00904,46.14963,11.738856,1038
SHAPE00904,46.149845,11.738595,1039
SHAPE00904,46.150093,11.738295,1040
SHAPE00904,46.15025,11.73813,1041
SHAPE00904,46.1504,11.738042,1042
SHAPE00904,46.150513,11.738001,1043
SHAPE00904,46.150635,11.737967,1044
SHAPE00904,46.15084,11.737961,1045
SHAPE00904,46.15133,11.737974,1046
SHAPE00904,46.151615,11.737994,1047
SHAPE00904,46.151733,11.737984,1048
SHAPE00904,46.151585,11.737762,1049
SHAPE00904,46.151485,11.737601,1050
SHAPE00904,46.151455,11.737555,1051
SHAPE00904,46.151443,11.737514,1052
SHAPE00904,46.151432,11.737454,1053
SHAPE00904,46.151432,11.737419,1054
SHAPE00904,46.151447,11.737389,1055
SHAPE00904,46.151546,11.73725,1056
SHAPE00904,46.15128,11.737169,1057
SHAPE00904,46.150864,11.737043,1058
SHAPE00904,46.150528,11.736938,1059
SHAPE00904,46.150234,11.736853,1060
SHAPE00904,46.15004,11.736826,1061
SHAPE00904,46.14992,11.736852,1062
SHAPE00904,46.149647,11.736968,1063
SHAPE00904,46.149593,11.736943,1064
SHAPE00904,46.14956,11.736869,1065
SHAPE00904,46.149563,11.736746,1066
SHAPE00904,46.14962,11.736677,1067
SHAPE00904,46.150337,11.736609,1068
SHAPE00904,46.15067,11.736585,1069
SHAPE00904,46.151024,11.736539,1070
SHAPE00904,46.151302,11.736472,1071
SHAPE00904,46.151554,11.736413,1072
SHAPE00904,46.151768,11.736353,1073
SHAPE00904,46.152252,11.736227,1074
SHAPE00904,46.152287,11.736197,1075
SHAPE00904,46.15231,11.736156,1076
SHAPE00904,46.15232,11.736094,1077
SHAPE00904,46.152317,11.736026,1078
SHAPE00904,46.152283,11.735944,1079
SHAPE00904,46.152237,11.735914,1080
SHAPE00904,46.15219,11.735901,1081
SHAPE00904,46.151993,11.735883,1082
SHAPE00904,46.15158,11.735853,1083
SHAPE00904,46.151318,11.735819,1084
SHAPE00904,46.150993,11.735777,1085
SHAPE00904,46.150833,11.735746,1086
SHAPE00904,46.1507,11.735705,1087
SHAPE00904,46.15034,11.735577,1088
SHAPE00904,46.149887,11.735372,1089
SHAPE00904,46.149673,11.735284,1090
SHAPE00904,46.149597,11.735189,1091
SHAPE00904,46.149586,11.735169,1092
SHAPE00904,46.14957,11.735146,1093
SHAPE00904,46.14954,11.735101,1094
SHAPE00904,46.14951,11.735063,1095
SHAPE00904,46.14947,11.735018,1096
SHAPE00904,46.14951,11.735001,1097
SHAPE00904,46.14957,11.734981,1098
SHAPE00904,46.14957,11.734981,1099
SHAPE00904,46.14951,11.735001,1100
SHAPE00904,46.14947,11.735018,1101
SHAPE00904,46.149353,11.735068,1102
SHAPE00904,46.149208,11.735118,1103
SHAPE00904,46.149055,11.73512,1104
SHAPE00904,46.148876,11.735104,1105
SHAPE00904,46.148857,11.735102,1106
SHAPE00904,46.14856,11.735084,1107
SHAPE00904,46.14856,11.735084,1108
SHAPE00904,46.148285,11.735067,1109
SHAPE00904,46.147896,11.735068,1110
SHAPE00904,46.147575,11.735092,1111
SHAPE00904,46.147118,11.735123,1112
SHAPE00904,46.146008,11.735363,1113
SHAPE00904,46.14493,11.735894,1114
SHAPE00904,46.14337,11.737535,1115
SHAPE00904,46.14201,11.73972,1116
SHAPE00904,46.140896,11.742319,1117
SHAPE00904,46.140347,11.744232,1118
SHAPE00904,46.14029,11.745074,1119
SHAPE00904,46.139774,11.772751,1120
SHAPE00904,46.139786,11.773145,1121
SHAPE00904,46.13975,11.773357,1122
SHAPE00904,46.139675,11.773396,1123
SHAPE00904,46.139618,11.773477,1124
SHAPE00904,46.13959,11.773561,1125
SHAPE00904,46.13959,11.773705,1126
SHAPE00904,46.13965,11.773843,1127
SHAPE00904,46.13969,11.773883,1128
SHAPE00904,46.13974,11.773908,1129
SHAPE00904,46.13978,11.773913,1130
SHAPE00904,46.139812,11.773908,1131
SHAPE00904,46.139893,11.773857,1132
SHAPE00904,46.139942,11.77378,1133
SHAPE00904,46.14017,11.773657,1134
SHAPE00904,46.140465,11.773695,1135
SHAPE00904,46.140533,11.773727,1136
SHAPE00904,46.14061,11.773764,1137
SHAPE00904,46.14061,11.773764,1138
SHAPE00904,46.140774,11.77384,1139
SHAPE00904,46.14117,11.774112,1140
SHAPE00904,46.14139,11.774295,1141
SHAPE00904,46.141533,11.774414,1142
SHAPE00904,46.141747,11.774626,1143
SHAPE00904,46.14185,11.774808,1144
SHAPE00904,46.141964,11.775096,1145
SHAPE00904,46.142094,11.775444,1146
SHAPE00904,46.142197,11.775824,1147
SHAPE00904,46.142414,11.776853,1148
SHAPE00904,46.14266,11.77791,1149
SHAPE00904,46.142807,11.778599,1150
SHAPE00904,46.142868,11.778749,1151
SHAPE00904,46.14307,11.779077,1152
SHAPE00904,46.143406,11.779697,1153
SHAPE00904,46.143536,11.779983,1154
SHAPE00904,46.143597,11.780185,1155
SHAPE00904,46.14366,11.78054,1156
SHAPE00904,46.14372,11.780973,1157
SHAPE00904,46.14372,11.781233,1158
SHAPE00904,46.14368,11.781573,1159
SHAPE00904,46.14359,11.781859,1160
SHAPE00904,46.1435,11.782186,1161
SHAPE00904,46.143486,11.782415,1162
SHAPE00904,46.14349,11.782646,1163
SHAPE00904,46.143524,11.782854,1164
SHAPE00904,46.1436,11.783002,1165
SHAPE00904,46.144012,11.783416,1166
SHAPE00904,46.144096,11.783511,1167
SHAPE00904,46.14426,11.783813,1168
SHAPE00904,46.144444,11.784232,1169
SHAPE00904,46.14446,11.784263,1170
SHAPE00904,46.144485,11.784328,1171
SHAPE00904,46.144543,11.784483,1172
SHAPE00904,46.144756,11.784988,1173
SHAPE00904,46.14495,11.785296,1174
SHAPE00904,46.145023,11.785407,1175
SHAPE00904,46.14519,11.78571,1176
SHAPE00904,46.145237,11.78579,1177
SHAPE00904,46.14539,11.78606,1178
SHAPE00904,46.14539,11.78606,1179
SHAPE00904,46.14596,11.787062,1180
SHAPE00904,46.146053,11.787414,1181
SHAPE00904,46.146183,11.788129,1182
SHAPE00904,46.14637,11.788857,1183
SHAPE00904,46.146507,11.789253,1184
SHAPE00904,46.14666,11.789546,1185
SHAPE00904,46.146854,11.789778,1186
SHAPE00904,46.14692,11.789852,1187
SHAPE00904,46.147133,11.790069,1188
SHAPE00904,46.147263,11.790169,1189
SHAPE00904,46.147476,11.79028,1190
SHAPE00904,46.14819,11.790605,1191
SHAPE00904,46.148617,11.790908,1192
SHAPE00904,46.14894,11.791108,1193
SHAPE00904,46.149292,11.791222,1194
SHAPE00904,46.149548,11.791304,1195
SHAPE00904,46.14968,11.791475,1196
SHAPE00904,46.14989,11.791749,1197
SHAPE00904,46.14992,11.791795,1198
SHAPE00904,46.14992,11.791795,1199
SHAPE00904,46.15009,11.792041,1200
SHAPE00904,46.150177,11.792214,1201
SHAPE00904,46.150284,11.792505,1202
SHAPE00904,46.150352,11.792791,1203
SHAPE00904,46.15038,11.79294,1204
SHAPE00904,46.1504,11.793124,1205
SHAPE00904,46.150417,11.793427,1206
SHAPE00904,46.15043,11.793625,1207
SHAPE00904,46.15045,11.793996,1208
SHAPE00904,46.150463,11.794107,1209
SHAPE00904,46.150486,11.794193,1210
SHAPE00904,46.150517,11.79427,1211
SHAPE00904,46.150543,11.794323,1212
SHAPE00904,46.15062,11.794473,1213
SHAPE00904,46.15062,11.794473,1214
SHAPE00904,46.150734,11.794695,1215
SHAPE00904,46.15081,11.794856,1216
SHAPE00904,46.150898,11.795091,1217
SHAPE00904,46.150925,11.795209,1218
SHAPE00904,46.150955,11.795355,1219
SHAPE00904,46.150974,11.795458,1220
SHAPE00904,46.150986,11.795582,1221
SHAPE00904,46.150986,11.795709,1222
SHAPE00904,46.150974,11.795931,1223
SHAPE00904,46.15097,11.795989,1224
SHAPE00904,46.150948,11.796167,1225
SHAPE00904,46.150906,11.796496,1226
SHAPE00904,46.15089,11.796625,1227
SHAPE00904,46.150867,11.79686,1228
SHAPE00904,46.15086,11.796983,1229
SHAPE00904,46.150852,11.797064,1230
SHAPE00904,46.150845,11.797204,1231
SHAPE00904,46.150833,11.797302,1232
SHAPE00904,46.150806,11.797397,1233
SHAPE00904,46.150784,11.797483,1234
SHAPE00904,46.150764,11.797604,1235
SHAPE00904,46.150745,11.797726,1236
SHAPE00904,46.15073,11.797884,1237
SHAPE00904,46.150726,11.797983,1238
SHAPE00904,46.15073,11.798066,1239
SHAPE00904,46.15075,11.798294,1240
SHAPE00904,46.150753,11.798325,1241
SHAPE00904,46.150772,11.798444,1242
SHAPE00904,46.150776,11.79848,1243
SHAPE00904,46.150837,11.798837,1244
SHAPE00904,46.15088,11.799059,1245
SHAPE00904,46.15093,11.79938,1246
SHAPE00904,46.15103,11.799729,1247
SHAPE00904,46.151062,11.79981,1248
SHAPE00904,46.151077,11.79984,1249
SHAPE00904,46.151226,11.800132,1250
SHAPE00904,46.151268,11.80019,1251
SHAPE00904,46.15135,11.800302,1252
SHAPE00904,46.151474,11.800427,1253
SHAPE00904,46.15174,11.800717,1254
SHAPE00904,46.151894,11.800852,1255
SHAPE00904,46.151894,11.800852,1256
SHAPE00904,46.151966,11.800916,1257
SHAPE00904,46.15236,11.801221,1258
SHAPE00904,46.152485,11.801339,1259
SHAPE00904,46.152824,11.801801,1260
SHAPE00904,46.15296,11.802027,1261
SHAPE00904,46.154068,11.803733,1262
SHAPE00904,46.154213,11.803938,1263
SHAPE00904,46.154423,11.804148,1264
SHAPE00904,46.15447,11.804195,1265
SHAPE00904,46.154556,11.804293,1266
SHAPE00904,46.154644,11.804427,1267
SHAPE00904,46.154804,11.804699,1268
SHAPE00904,46.154816,11.804721,1269
SHAPE00904,46.154835,11.804752,1270
SHAPE00904,46.154854,11.80478,1271
SHAPE00904,46.154877,11.804839,1272
SHAPE00904,46.154892,11.804914,1273
SHAPE00904,46.154896,11.804999,1274
SHAPE00904,46.154858,11.805085,1275
SHAPE00904,46.1548,11.805214,1276
SHAPE00904,46.15473,11.805355,1277
SHAPE00904,46.154617,11.805611,1278
SHAPE00904,46.154568,11.805778,1279
SHAPE00904,46.154556,11.80585,1280
SHAPE00904,46.154507,11.806025,1281
SHAPE00904,46.154503,11.806134,1282
SHAPE00904,46.15449,11.806224,1283
SHAPE00904,46.15449,11.806224,1284
SHAPE00904,46.154488,11.806341,1285
SHAPE00904,46.154488,11.806467,1286
SHAPE00904,46.15451,11.806625,1287
SHAPE00904,46.15464,11.807178,1288
SHAPE00904,46.15473,11.807477,1289
SHAPE00904,46.15477,11.807648,1290
SHAPE00904,46.15514,11.810641,1291
SHAPE00904,46.15526,11.811479,1292
SHAPE00904,46.155315,11.81188,1293
SHAPE00904,46.155376,11.812303,1294
SHAPE00904,46.155464,11.812653,1295
SHAPE00904,46.155613,11.813119,1296
SHAPE00904,46.155865,11.813719,1297
SHAPE00904,46.155872,11.813938,1298
SHAPE00904,46.155865,11.814006,1299
SHAPE00904,46.15583,11.814039,1300
SHAPE00904,46.155807,11.814087,1301
SHAPE00904,46.155796,11.814141,1302
SHAPE00904,46.155804,11.814198,1303
SHAPE00904,46.15582,11.814248,1304
SHAPE00904,46.155846,11.814282,1305
SHAPE00904,46.155876,11.814304,1306
SHAPE00904,46.15591,11.814311,1307
SHAPE00904,46.155964,11.814371,1308
SHAPE00904,46.156116,11.814453,1309
SHAPE00904,46.156258,11.814637,1310
SHAPE00904,46.156445,11.815091,1311
SHAPE00904,46.156475,11.815162,1312
SHAPE00904,46.156475,11.815162,1313
SHAPE00904,46.157032,11.816504,1314
SHAPE00904,46.157406,11.817323,1315
SHAPE00904,46.15763,11.817611,1316
SHAPE00904,46.157833,11.817812,1317
SHAPE00904,46.15981,11.819558,1318
SHAPE00904,46.160103,11.819819,1319
SHAPE00904,46.16056,11.820223,1320
SHAPE00904,46.16073,11.820356,1321
SHAPE00904,46.16073,11.820356,1322
SHAPE00904,46.160778,11.820397,1323
SHAPE00904,46.160877,11.82047,1324
SHAPE00904,46.160984,11.820532,1325
SHAPE00904,46.161106,11.820579,1326
SHAPE00904,46.161236,11.820623,1327
SHAPE00904,46.16147,11.820674,1328
SHAPE00904,46.1619,11.820755,1329
SHAPE00904,46.162388,11.820839,1330
SHAPE00904,46.162617,11.820878,1331
SHAPE00904,46.16356,11.821052,1332
SHAPE00904,46.166004,11.821362,1333
SHAPE00904,46.167217,11.82151,1334
SHAPE00904,46.167828,11.821582,1335
SHAPE00904,46.168423,11.821666,1336
SHAPE00904,46.16861,11.821704,1337
SHAPE00904,46.168972,11.821812,1338
SHAPE00904,46.16988,11.822092,1339
SHAPE00904,46.170135,11.822305,1340
SHAPE00904,46.170322,11.822545,1341
SHAPE00904,46.17048,11.822768,1342
SHAPE00904,46.170494,11.82288,1343
SHAPE00904,46.17047,11.822996,1344
SHAPE00904,46.170437,11.823079,1345
SHAPE00904,46.17042,11.823188,1346
SHAPE00904,46.170433,11.823283,1347
SHAPE00904,46.170467,11.823366,1348
SHAPE00904,46.170525,11.823428,1349
SHAPE00904,46.170586,11.82346,1350
SHAPE00904,46.17066,11.823456,1351
SHAPE00904,46.17072,11.823418,1352
SHAPE00904,46.170776,11.823339,1353
SHAPE00904,46.17084,11.823311,1354
SHAPE00904,46.17093,11.823342,1355
SHAPE00904,46.171055,11.823503,1356
SHAPE00904,46.171307,11.823844,1357
SHAPE00904,46.171345,11.823954,1358
SHAPE00904,46.171432,11.824293,1359
SHAPE00904,46.17144,11.824331,1360
SHAPE00904,46.171482,11.824586,1361
SHAPE00904,46.171482,11.824586,1362
SHAPE00904,46.171566,11.825109,1363
SHAPE00904,46.171623,11.82539,1364
SHAPE00904,46.171684,11.825583,1365
SHAPE00904,46.17174,11.82574,1366
SHAPE00904,46.17181,11.825871,1367
SHAPE00904,46.171993,11.826082,1368
SHAPE00904,46.172165,11.826217,1369
SHAPE00904,46.172318,11.826324,1370
SHAPE00904,46.173622,11.827087,1371
SHAPE00904,46.1745,11.827615,1372
SHAPE00904,46.1747,11.827729,1373
SHAPE00904,46.174732,11.827747,1374
SHAPE00904,46.17472,11.827785,1375
SHAPE00904,46.17469,11.827912,1376
SHAPE00904,46.17448,11.828644,1377
SHAPE00904,46.17448,11.828644,1378
SHAPE00904,46.17469,11.827912,1379
SHAPE00904,46.17472,11.827785,1380
SHAPE00904,46.174732,11.827747,1381
SHAPE00904,46.174896,11.827845,1382
SHAPE00904,46.175213,11.828036,1383
SHAPE00904,46.175293,11.828066,1384
SHAPE00904,46.175404,11.828106,1385
SHAPE00904,46.17551,11.828136,1386
SHAPE00904,46.17557,11.828179,1387
SHAPE00904,46.175613,11.828268,1388
SHAPE00904,46.175625,11.828334,1389
SHAPE00904,46.175648,11.828531,1390
SHAPE00904,46.17567,11.828746,1391
SHAPE00904,46.17568,11.828798,1392
SHAPE00904,46.175724,11.829165,1393
SHAPE00904,46.175735,11.829268,1394
SHAPE00904,46.175743,11.8294,1395
SHAPE00904,46.175755,11.829534,1396
SHAPE00904,46.175743,11.829627,1397
SHAPE00904,46.175724,11.82984,1398
SHAPE00904,46.175663,11.830497,1399
SHAPE00904,46.175686,11.830523,1400
SHAPE00904,46.175724,11.830537,1401
SHAPE00904,46.175747,11.83055,1402
SHAPE00904,46.175976,11.830544,1403
SHAPE00904,46.176342,11.830567,1404
SHAPE00904,46.17639,11.830569,1405
SHAPE00904,46.177208,11.830599,1406
SHAPE00904,46.177242,11.830615,1407
SHAPE00904,46.177296,11.830679,1408
SHAPE00904,46.17733,11.830742,1409
SHAPE00904,46.177418,11.830953,1410
SHAPE00904,46.177494,11.83113,1411
SHAPE00904,46.1775,11.831152,1412
SHAPE00904,46.177536,11.831222,1413
SHAPE00904,46.17759,11.831333,1414
SHAPE00904,46.17759,11.831333,1415
SHAPE00904,46.177597,11.831348,1416
SHAPE00904,46.177643,11.831435,1417
SHAPE00904,46.177704,11.831553,1418
SHAPE00904,46.177788,11.831719,1419
SHAPE00904,46.177853,11.831832,1420
SHAPE00904,46.17789,11.831897,1421
SHAPE00904,46.177925,11.831938,1422
SHAPE00904,46.17795,11.831957,1423
SHAPE00904,46.178158,11.832075,1424
SHAPE00904,46.178394,11.832192,1425
SHAPE00904,46.178604,11.832291,1426
SHAPE00904,46.17879,11.832376,1427
SHAPE00904,46.178947,11.832454,1428
SHAPE00904,46.17906,11.832493,1429
SHAPE00904,46.179157,11.832505,1430
SHAPE00904,46.179417,11.832465,1431
SHAPE00904,46.179535,11.832446,1432
SHAPE00904,46.179554,11.832441,1433
SHAPE00904,46.179554,11.832441,1434
SHAPE00904,46.179962,11.832334,1435
SHAPE00904,46.180008,11.832322,1436
SHAPE00904,46.181164,11.832016,1437
SHAPE00904,46.181435,11.831946,1438
SHAPE00904,46.181458,11.831939,1439
SHAPE00904,46.18153,11.831921,1440
SHAPE00904,46.18231,11.831716,1441
SHAPE00904,46.18235,11.831704,1442
SHAPE00904,46.18235,11.831704,1443
SHAPE00904,46.182392,11.831693,1444
SHAPE00904,46.18377,11.831324,1445
SHAPE00904,46.1858,11.830778,1446
SHAPE00904,46.185818,11.830772,1447
SHAPE00904,46.18593,11.830745,1448
SHAPE00904,46.18689,11.830502,1449
SHAPE00904,46.18689,11.830502,1450
SHAPE00904,46.18706,11.830459,1451
SHAPE00904,46.18741,11.830371,1452
SHAPE00904,46.187603,11.83027,1453
SHAPE00904,46.18798,11.830058,1454
SHAPE00904,46.18828,11.829903,1455
SHAPE00904,46.188572,11.829739,1456
SHAPE00904,46.188965,11.829565,1457
SHAPE00904,46.189083,11.829515,1458
SHAPE00904,46.189774,11.828979,1459
SHAPE00904,46.189926,11.828788,1460
SHAPE00904,46.19007,11.828667,1461
SHAPE00904,46.190273,11.828454,1462
SHAPE00904,46.190434,11.828406,1463
SHAPE00904,46.190617,11.828371,1464
SHAPE00904,46.190685,11.828382,1465
SHAPE00904,46.190712,11.828387,1466
SHAPE00906,46.140903,11.1061,1
SHAPE00906,46.140907,11.106178,2
SHAPE00906,46.14098,11.106769,3
SHAPE00906,46.141026,11.106977,4
SHAPE00906,46.140987,11.107063,5
SHAPE00906,46.140953,11.10714,6
SHAPE00906,46.140884,11.107278,7
SHAPE00906,46.140812,11.107411,8
SHAPE00906,46.1407,11.107591,9
SHAPE00906,46.140575,11.107749,10
SHAPE00906,46.140312,11.108015,11
SHAPE00906,46.139973,11.108248,12
SHAPE00906,46.13982,11.108335,13
SHAPE00906,46.1396,11.108462,14
SHAPE00906,46.139248,11.108622,15
SHAPE00906,46.138905,11.108781,16
SHAPE00906,46.138786,11.108837,17
SHAPE00906,46.138702,11.108876,18
SHAPE00906,46.138348,11.109036,19
SHAPE00906,46.138348,11.109036,20
SHAPE00906,46.138702,11.108876,21
SHAPE00906,46.138786,11.108837,22
SHAPE00906,46.138905,11.108781,23
SHAPE00906,46.139248,11.108622,24
SHAPE00906,46.1396,11.108462,25
SHAPE00906,46.13982,11.108335,26
SHAPE00906,46.139973,11.108248,27
SHAPE00906,46.140312,11.108015,28
SHAPE00906,46.140575,11.107749,29
SHAPE00906,46.1407,11.107591,30
SHAPE00906,46.140812,11.107411,31
SHAPE00906,46.140884,11.107278,32
SHAPE00906,46.140953,11.10714,33
SHAPE00906,46.140987,11.107063,34
SHAPE00906,46.141026,11.106977,35
SHAPE00906,46.141064,11.106894,36
SHAPE00906,46.14125,11.106438,37
SHAPE00906,46.14136,11.106147,38
SHAPE00906,46.141575,11.105628,39
SHAPE00906,46.1418,11.10507,40
SHAPE00906,46.141865,11.104945,41
SHAPE00906,46.141888,11.104884,42
SHAPE00906,46.14193,11.104769,43
SHAPE00906,46.14196,11.104734,44
SHAPE00906,46.14199,11.104695,45
SHAPE00906,46.14203,11.10466,46
SHAPE00906,46.142086,11.104628,47
SHAPE00906,46.142124,11.10461,48
SHAPE00906,46.142155,11.104597,49
SHAPE00906,46.14218,11.104584,50
SHAPE00906,46.142204,11.104557,51
SHAPE00906,46.142223,11.104523,52
SHAPE00906,46.14223,11.104475,53
SHAPE00906,46.14223,11.104426,54
SHAPE00906,46.142227,11.104384,55
SHAPE00906,46.142212,11.10434,56
SHAPE00906,46.14223,11.104152,57
SHAPE00906,46.142258,11.10397,58
SHAPE00906,46.14239,11.103585,59
SHAPE00906,46.14261,11.103076,60
SHAPE00906,46.14281,11.102581,61
SHAPE00906,46.143284,11.101423,62
SHAPE00906,46.143394,11.101161,63
SHAPE00906,46.143513,11.100915,64
SHAPE00906,46.14369,11.10059,65
SHAPE00906,46.143875,11.100329,66
SHAPE00906,46.143925,11.100261,67
SHAPE00906,46.14407,11.100071,68
SHAPE00906,46.144176,11.09995,69
SHAPE00906,46.144295,11.099856,70
SHAPE00906,46.144394,11.099864,71
SHAPE00906,46.144474,11.099813,72
SHAPE00906,46.144505,11.099792,73
SHAPE00906,46.144646,11.099679,74
SHAPE00906,46.144817,11.099658,75
SHAPE00906,46.145058,11.09969,76
SHAPE00906,46.145557,11.099642,77
SHAPE00906,46.145615,11.099245,78
SHAPE00906,46.145622,11.098992,79
SHAPE00906,46.145638,11.098615,80
SHAPE00906,46.145596,11.098442,81
SHAPE00906,46.145657,11.098236,82
SHAPE00906,46.145653,11.097672,83
SHAPE00906,46.145634,11.097412,84
SHAPE00906,46.145638,11.097282,85
SHAPE00906,46.145638,11.097282,86
SHAPE00906,46.14564,11.097126,87
SHAPE00906,46.145687,11.09718,88
SHAPE00906,46.14575,11.097212,89
SHAPE00906,46.145832,11.097198,90
SHAPE00906,46.14588,11.09716,91
SHAPE00906,46.145916,11.0971,92
SHAPE00906,46.145935,11.097049,93
SHAPE00906,46.145947,11.096951,94
SHAPE00906,46.145924,11.096847,95
SHAPE00906,46.145893,11.096786,96
SHAPE00906,46.145935,11.096751,97
SHAPE00906,46.14619,11.096528,98
SHAPE00906,46.14637,11.096271,99
SHAPE00906,46.14684,11.094848,100
SHAPE00906,46.14701,11.094298,101
SHAPE00906,46.147068,11.094139,102
SHAPE00906,46.147133,11.094062,103
SHAPE00906,46.14722,11.094027,104
SHAPE00906,46.14732,11.094041,105
SHAPE00906,46.147404,11.094142,106
SHAPE00906,46.147438,11.094293,107
SHAPE00906,46.147434,11.094388,108
SHAPE00906,46.14741,11.094477,109
SHAPE00906,46.1474,11.09454,110
SHAPE00906,46.147385,11.094594,111
SHAPE00906,46.14738,11.094634,112
SHAPE00906,46.147385,11.09468,113
SHAPE00906,46.147392,11.094716,114
SHAPE00906,46.1474,11.094735,115
SHAPE00906,46.14741,11.094762,116
SHAPE00906,46.147438,11.094799,117
SHAPE00906,46.14747,11.094825,118
SHAPE00906,46.14758,11.094922,119
SHAPE00906,46.14777,11.095043,120
SHAPE00906,46.1479,11.095086,121
SHAPE00906,46.148224,11.095113,122
SHAPE00906,46.148483,11.095061,123
SHAPE00906,46.148502,11.095056,124
SHAPE00906,46.14853,11.095057,125
SHAPE00906,46.14856,11.09506,126
SHAPE00906,46.148636,11.095071,127
SHAPE00906,46.14864,11.095294,128
SHAPE00906,46.148674,11.095403,129
SHAPE00906,46.149,11.095471,130
SHAPE00906,46.14974,11.095675,131
SHAPE00906,46.150116,11.095756,132
SHAPE00906,46.150177,11.095744,133
SHAPE00906,46.15041,11.095903,134
SHAPE00906,46.150677,11.09609,135
SHAPE00906,46.150993,11.09633,136
SHAPE00906,46.15118,11.096464,137
SHAPE00906,46.15125,11.096517,138
SHAPE00906,46.15125,11.096517,139
SHAPE00906,46.15126,11.096525,140
SHAPE00906,46.151356,11.096257,141
SHAPE00906,46.15158,11.095585,142
SHAPE00906,46.15163,11.095439,143
SHAPE00906,46.15174,11.095452,144
SHAPE00906,46.15179,11.095459,145
SHAPE00906,46.15206,11.095459,146
SHAPE00906,46.152443,11.095432,147
SHAPE00906,46.152817,11.095359,148
SHAPE00906,46.15284,11.095351,149
SHAPE00906,46.153133,11.095253,150
SHAPE00906,46.153584,11.095039,151
SHAPE00906,46.153946,11.094841,152
SHAPE00906,46.153973,11.094495,153
SHAPE00906,46.153976,11.094412,154
SHAPE00906,46.15399,11.094137,155
SHAPE00906,46.153996,11.094037,156
SHAPE00906,46.154015,11.093647,157
SHAPE00906,46.154022,11.093502,158
SHAPE00906,46.154068,11.093257,159
SHAPE00906,46.154156,11.092789,160
SHAPE00906,46.154156,11.092789,161
SHAPE00906,46.154182,11.092656,162
SHAPE00906,46.1542,11.092535,163
SHAPE00906,46.15428,11.09213,164
SHAPE00906,46.15435,11.091779,165
SHAPE00906,46.154377,11.09165,166
SHAPE00906,46.154408,11.091536,167
SHAPE00906,46.15446,11.091409,168
SHAPE00906,46.154606,11.09109,169
SHAPE00906,46.154774,11.090796,170
SHAPE00906,46.15486,11.090654,171
SHAPE00906,46.154987,11.090481,172
SHAPE00906,46.155125,11.090326,173
SHAPE00906,46.15517,11.090302,174
SHAPE00906,46.156105,11.090087,175
SHAPE00906,46.15615,11.090057,176
SHAPE00906,46.156185,11.090294,177
SHAPE00906,46.15629,11.091087,178
SHAPE00906,46.15637,11.091485,179
SHAPE00906,46.156452,11.09175,180
SHAPE00906,46.156452,11.09175,181
SHAPE00906,46.156475,11.091825,182
SHAPE00906,46.156788,11.09254,183
SHAPE00906,46.15686,11.09289,184
SHAPE00906,46.157013,11.093403,185
SHAPE00906,46.157253,11.094167,186
SHAPE00906,46.157402,11.094634,187
SHAPE00906,46.15756,11.094982,188
SHAPE00906,46.157776,11.095403,189
SHAPE00906,46.158733,11.097172,190
SHAPE00906,46.15914,11.097951,191
SHAPE00906,46.159233,11.098121,192
SHAPE00906,46.159233,11.098121,193
SHAPE00906,46.160175,11.099839,194
SHAPE00906,46.160713,11.100845,195
SHAPE00906,46.161148,11.101665,196
SHAPE00906,46.16248,11.104194,197
SHAPE00906,46.16295,11.105111,198
SHAPE00906,46.16341,11.106178,199
SHAPE00906,46.163696,11.106753,200
SHAPE00906,46.164043,11.107365,201
SHAPE00906,46.164574,11.108377,202
SHAPE00906,46.164646,11.108488,203
SHAPE00906,46.165016,11.109072,204
SHAPE00906,46.16534,11.109555,205
SHAPE00906,46.165375,11.109472,206
SHAPE00906,46.165585,11.10973,207
SHAPE00906,46.16599,11.110199,208
SHAPE00906,46.16606,11.110251,209
SHAPE00906,46.166134,11.110279,210
SHAPE00906,46.16619,11.110269,211
SHAPE00906,46.166233,11.110116,212
SHAPE00906,46.16632,11.109822,213
SHAPE00906,46.16633,11.109792,214
SHAPE00906,46.16633,11.109792,215
SHAPE00906,46.166336,11.109761,216
SHAPE00906,46.16642,11.109426,217
SHAPE00906,46.166473,11.10922,218
SHAPE00906,46.166527,11.109008,219
SHAPE00906,46.166595,11.108719,220
SHAPE00906,46.166634,11.108566,221
SHAPE00906,46.166706,11.108338,222
SHAPE00906,46.166733,11.108265,223
SHAPE00906,46.166775,11.108157,224
SHAPE00906,46.166756,11.108006,225
SHAPE00906,46.166748,11.107945,226
SHAPE00906,46.166706,11.107609,227
SHAPE00906,46.166695,11.107506,228
SHAPE00906,46.166687,11.107325,229
SHAPE00906,46.166683,11.107225,230
SHAPE00906,46.166683,11.107176,231
SHAPE00906,46.166683,11.107067,232
SHAPE00906,46.166687,11.106937,233
SHAPE00906,46.166702,11.106707,234
SHAPE00906,46.16671,11.106651,235
SHAPE00906,46.16674,11.106421,236
SHAPE00906,46.166767,11.10628,237
SHAPE00906,46.1668,11.106112,238
SHAPE00906,46.16686,11.105905,239
SHAPE00906,46.166916,11.105743,240
SHAPE00906,46.166943,11.105668,241
SHAPE00906,46.166958,11.105622,242
SHAPE00906,46.166985,11.10554,243
SHAPE00906,46.16704,11.105409,244
SHAPE00906,46.167355,11.10479,245
SHAPE00906,46.167946,11.103653,246
SHAPE00906,46.168205,11.103139,247
SHAPE00906,46.168327,11.102945,248
SHAPE00906,46.168465,11.102817,249
SHAPE00906,46.16861,11.102752,250
SHAPE00906,46.168743,11.102742,251
SHAPE00906,46.16891,11.10277,252
SHAPE00906,46.16909,11.102863,253
SHAPE00906,46.169178,11.102969,254
SHAPE00906,46.1697,11.103825,255
SHAPE00906,46.17001,11.104329,256
SHAPE00906,46.17025,11.104653,257
SHAPE00906,46.170624,11.104964,258
SHAPE00906,46.17102,11.105227,259
SHAPE00906,46.17125,11.105307,260
SHAPE00906,46.17125,11.105307,261
SHAPE00906,46.17201,11.105381,262
SHAPE00906,46.17291,11.105372,263
SHAPE00906,46.17319,11.105376,264
SHAPE00906,46.173244,11.105377,265
SHAPE00906,46.173244,11.105377,266
SHAPE00906,46.17367,11.105384,267
SHAPE00906,46.174004,11.105389,268
SHAPE00906,46.17492,11.105392,269
SHAPE00906,46.17727,11.105417,270
SHAPE00906,46.177673,11.105418,271
SHAPE00906,46.177727,11.105421,272
SHAPE00906,46.177727,11.105421,273
SHAPE00906,46.177746,11.105422,274
SHAPE00906,46.178783,11.10544,275
SHAPE00906,46.18043,11.105469,276
SHAPE00906,46.180958,11.105474,277
SHAPE00906,46.18156,11.105495,278
SHAPE00906,46.18205,11.105551,279
SHAPE00906,46.182465,11.105597,280
SHAPE00906,46.182697,11.105624,281
SHAPE00906,46.182697,11.105624,282
SHAPE00906,46.182728,11.105628,283
SHAPE00906,46.18358,11.105728,284
SHAPE00906,46.18415,11.10578,285
SHAPE00906,46.184765,11.105867,286
SHAPE00906,46.185223,11.105923,287
SHAPE00906,46.18605,11.106005,288
SHAPE00906,46.187134,11.106146,289
SHAPE00906,46.187683,11.106201,290
SHAPE00906,46.187847,11.106217,291
SHAPE00906,46.18839,11.106292,292
SHAPE00906,46.188663,11.10634,293
SHAPE00906,46.190582,11.106879,294
SHAPE00906,46.1909,11.106948,295
SHAPE00906,46.19115,11.106967,296
SHAPE00906,46.191307,11.106953,297
SHAPE00906,46.19153,11.106896,298
SHAPE00906,46.19179,11.106766,299
SHAPE00906,46.19198,11.106636,300
SHAPE00906,46.19217,11.106461,301
SHAPE00906,46.19237,11.106205,302
SHAPE00906,46.192566,11.10588,303
SHAPE00906,46.192726,11.105551,304
SHAPE00906,46.19286,11.10528,305
SHAPE00906,46.193188,11.104501,306
SHAPE00906,46.193264,11.104436,307
SHAPE00906,46.19339,11.104377,308
SHAPE00906,46.193447,11.104341,309
SHAPE00906,46.19349,11.10428,310
SHAPE00906,46.19352,11.104203,311
SHAPE00906,46.19353,11.104116,312
SHAPE00906,46.19352,11.10403,313
SHAPE00906,46.193493,11.103951,314
SHAPE00906,46.193485,11.103782,315
SHAPE00906,46.19352,11.103703,316
SHAPE00906,46.19355,11.103636,317
SHAPE00906,46.193794,11.103016,318
SHAPE00906,46.193817,11.102967,319
SHAPE00906,46.193897,11.102752,320
SHAPE00906,46.194004,11.102547,321
SHAPE00906,46.194202,11.102371,322
SHAPE00906,46.194427,11.102273,323
SHAPE00906,46.19466,11.102178,324
SHAPE00906,46.19516,11.101974,325
SHAPE00906,46.195583,11.101744,326
SHAPE00906,46.19593,11.101541,327
SHAPE00906,46.19594,11.101536,328
SHAPE00906,46.19594,11.101536,329
SHAPE00906,46.19658,11.101166,330
SHAPE00906,46.197144,11.100837,331
SHAPE00906,46.197506,11.100613,332
SHAPE00906,46.19785,11.100486,333
SHAPE00906,46.198105,11.100469,334
SHAPE00906,46.1984,11.100472,335
SHAPE00906,46.198627,11.100478,336
SHAPE00906,46.199142,11.100501,337
SHAPE00906,46.200012,11.100533,338
SHAPE00906,46.200302,11.100538,339
SHAPE00906,46.200493,11.100513,340
SHAPE00906,46.20062,11.100473,341
SHAPE00906,46.200737,11.100479,342
SHAPE00906,46.200745,11.10058,343
SHAPE00906,46.200798,11.100655,344
SHAPE00906,46.20084,11.100653,345
SHAPE00906,46.20103,11.100576,346
SHAPE00906,46.201057,11.100517,347
SHAPE00906,46.20107,11.100476,348
SHAPE00906,46.201054,11.100374,349
SHAPE00906,46.201187,11.100113,350
SHAPE00906,46.201595,11.099695,351
SHAPE00906,46.20182,11.099463,352
SHAPE00906,46.20276,11.098478,353
SHAPE00906,46.20283,11.098417,354
SHAPE00906,46.203033,11.098225,355
SHAPE00906,46.203854,11.097615,356
SHAPE00906,46.203896,11.097585,357
SHAPE00906,46.204075,11.097462,358
SHAPE00906,46.204853,11.096852,359
SHAPE00906,46.20515,11.096618,360
SHAPE00906,46.20555,11.096293,361
SHAPE00906,46.206043,11.096034,362
SHAPE00906,46.206264,11.095957,363
SHAPE00906,46.20638,11.096015,364
SHAPE00906,46.206383,11.096062,365
SHAPE00906,46.206398,11.096104,366
SHAPE00906,46.20642,11.096137,367
SHAPE00906,46.20645,11.09616,368
SHAPE00906,46.20649,11.096166,369
SHAPE00906,46.206524,11.096153,370
SHAPE00906,46.206554,11.096125,371
SHAPE00906,46.20657,11.096099,372
SHAPE00906,46.20658,11.096069,373
SHAPE00906,46.20659,11.09602,374
SHAPE00906,46.206585,11.095969,375
SHAPE00906,46.206566,11.095923,376
SHAPE00906,46.206646,11.095798,377
SHAPE00906,46.206787,11.095697,378
SHAPE00906,46.206947,11.095577,379
SHAPE00906,46.206993,11.095535,380
SHAPE00906,46.20704,11.095483,381
SHAPE00906,46.20713,11.095366,382
SHAPE00906,46.20727,11.095183,383
SHAPE00906,46.20751,11.094866,384
SHAPE00906,46.207573,11.094788,385
SHAPE00906,46.207806,11.094509,386
SHAPE00906,46.208115,11.094228,387
SHAPE00906,46.208435,11.093971,388
SHAPE00906,46.208546,11.093884,389
SHAPE00906,46.208847,11.093648,390
SHAPE00906,46.2089,11.093609,391
SHAPE00906,46.20909,11.093488,392
SHAPE00906,46.20913,11.09347,393
SHAPE00906,46.20914,11.093521,394
SHAPE00906,46.20916,11.093565,395
SHAPE00906,46.20919,11.093596,396
SHAPE00906,46.209225,11.09361,397
SHAPE00906,46.209263,11.093606,398
SHAPE00906,46.209293,11.093585,399
SHAPE00906,46.20932,11.09355,400
SHAPE00906,46.20933,11.093687,401
SHAPE00906,46.20934,11.09376,402
SHAPE00906,46.209435,11.094181,403
SHAPE00906,46.209435,11.094181,404
SHAPE00906,46.20955,11.094625,405
SHAPE00906,46.209583,11.094759,406
SHAPE00906,46.209763,11.094904,407
SHAPE00906,46.209843,11.094795,408
SHAPE00906,46.21008,11.094475,409
SHAPE00906,46.21021,11.09431,410
SHAPE00906,46.210594,11.093842,411
SHAPE00906,46.21065,11.093779,412
SHAPE00906,46.210743,11.093677,413
SHAPE00906,46.211067,11.093319,414
SHAPE00906,46.21119,11.093178,415
SHAPE00906,46.211414,11.092917,416
SHAPE00906,46.2116,11.092701,417
SHAPE00906,46.21183,11.092456,418
SHAPE00906,46.211887,11.092387,419
SHAPE00906,46.212044,11.092206,420
SHAPE00906,46.21228,11.091945,421
SHAPE00906,46.212337,11.091874,422
SHAPE00906,46.212414,11.09201,423
SHAPE00906,46.21253,11.092201,424
SHAPE00906,46.212585,11.092293,425
SHAPE00906,46.212822,11.092669,426
SHAPE00906,46.212868,11.092714,427
SHAPE00906,46.21293,11.092775,428
SHAPE00906,46.213264,11.093285,429
SHAPE00906,46.21333,11.093384,430
SHAPE00906,46.213356,11.093357,431
SHAPE00906,46.213364,11.093349,432
SHAPE00908,46.336876,11.115866,1
SHAPE00908,46.33694,11.115747,2
SHAPE00908,46.33709,11.115516,3
SHAPE00908,46.337234,11.115398,4
SHAPE00908,46.337387,11.115275,5
SHAPE00908,46.33752,11.115281,6
SHAPE00908,46.337673,11.115172,7
SHAPE00908,46.337753,11.115031,8
SHAPE00908,46.338074,11.115008,9
SHAPE00908,46.338398,11.115092,10
SHAPE00908,46.339012,11.114761,11
SHAPE00908,46.33913,11.114622,12
SHAPE00908,46.339233,11.114461,13
SHAPE00908,46.339302,11.114348,14
SHAPE00908,46.339386,11.114356,15
SHAPE00908,46.339386,11.114356,16
SHAPE00908,46.339302,11.114348,17
SHAPE00908,46.33947,11.114075,18
SHAPE00908,46.339695,11.113642,19
SHAPE00908,46.33974,11.113566,20
SHAPE00908,46.33981,11.113443,21
SHAPE00908,46.339905,11.113333,22
SHAPE00908,46.34012,11.11318,23
SHAPE00908,46.34028,11.11311,24
SHAPE00908,46.340595,11.112985,25
SHAPE00908,46.34067,11.112952,26
SHAPE00908,46.34073,11.112929,27
SHAPE00908,46.34074,11.112973,28
SHAPE00908,46.34074,11.112973,29
SHAPE00908,46.34073,11.112929,30
SHAPE00908,46.34137,11.112669,31
SHAPE00908,46.341526,11.112569,32
SHAPE00908,46.341698,11.112445,33
SHAPE00908,46.341896,11.112263,34
SHAPE00908,46.342075,11.112041,35
SHAPE00908,46.342285,11.111758,36
SHAPE00908,46.342445,11.111526,37
SHAPE00908,46.342575,11.111054,38
SHAPE00908,46.342384,11.110947,39
SHAPE00908,46.34219,11.1102,40
SHAPE00908,46.342155,11.109966,41
SHAPE00908,46.342175,11.109723,42
SHAPE00908,46.342205,11.109407,43
SHAPE00908,46.342205,11.109219,44
SHAPE00908,46.342182,11.109006,45
SHAPE00908,46.342125,11.108843,46
SHAPE00908,46.342087,11.108707,47
SHAPE00908,46.34211,11.10858,48
SHAPE00908,46.34213,11.10843,49
SHAPE00908,46.34212,11.108371,50
SHAPE00908,46.34211,11.108271,51
SHAPE00908,46.342014,11.1081,52
SHAPE00908,46.341896,11.10795,53
SHAPE00908,46.341843,11.107876,54
SHAPE00908,46.341843,11.107876,55
SHAPE00908,46.341896,11.10795,56
SHAPE00908,46.342014,11.1081,57
SHAPE00908,46.34211,11.108271,58
SHAPE00908,46.34212,11.108371,59
SHAPE00908,46.342297,11.108397,60
SHAPE00908,46.34271,11.108253,61
SHAPE00908,46.343037,11.108078,62
SHAPE00908,46.343204,11.107997,63
SHAPE00908,46.343513,11.107961,64
SHAPE00908,46.34359,11.107873,65
SHAPE00908,46.343693,11.107831,66
SHAPE00908,46.3439,11.107831,67
SHAPE00908,46.34423,11.10795,68
SHAPE00908,46.344578,11.108048,69
SHAPE00908,46.344753,11.108068,70
SHAPE00908,46.3449,11.108058,71
SHAPE00908,46.344997,11.10801,72
SHAPE00908,46.345108,11.107943,73
SHAPE00908,46.345203,11.107844,74
SHAPE00908,46.345356,11.107595,75
SHAPE00908,46.345417,11.107444,76
SHAPE00908,46.345436,11.107321,77
SHAPE00908,46.345474,11.107012,78
SHAPE00908,46.34547,11.106773,79
SHAPE00908,46.345463,11.106574,80
SHAPE00908,46.34537,11.105372,81
SHAPE00908,46.3453,11.104251,82
SHAPE00908,46.345383,11.103601,83
SHAPE00908,46.345463,11.10283,84
SHAPE00908,46.345474,11.102057,85
SHAPE00908,46.34544,11.100644,86
SHAPE00908,46.345486,11.100284,87
SHAPE00908,46.345543,11.100129,88
SHAPE00908,46.34574,11.099777,89
SHAPE00908,46.345818,11.099691,90
SHAPE00908,46.34603,11.099528,91
SHAPE00908,46.34633,11.099442,92
SHAPE00908,46.347218,11.099509,93
SHAPE00908,46.347336,11.099555,94
SHAPE00908,46.347473,11.099649,95
SHAPE00908,46.347694,11.09993,96
SHAPE00908,46.34783,11.100088,97
SHAPE00908,46.347996,11.100134,98
SHAPE00908,46.34868,11.100181,99
SHAPE00908,46.349056,11.100218,100
SHAPE00908,46.34923,11.100281,101
SHAPE00908,46.34962,11.100521,102
SHAPE00908,46.350082,11.100813,103
SHAPE00908,46.350273,11.100864,104
SHAPE00908,46.35078,11.100906,105
SHAPE00908,46.35171,11.100998,106
SHAPE00908,46.351944,11.100993,107
SHAPE00908,46.352047,11.100955,108
SHAPE00908,46.352097,11.100937,109
SHAPE00908,46.35225,11.100797,110
SHAPE00908,46.352337,11.100644,111
SHAPE00908,46.352413,11.100471,112
SHAPE00908,46.35244,11.100245,113
SHAPE00908,46.352417,11.099948,114
SHAPE00908,46.352364,11.099748,115
SHAPE00908,46.351643,11.098307,116
SHAPE00908,46.35154,11.098081,117
SHAPE00908,46.35154,11.098081,118
SHAPE00908,46.35133,11.097627,119
SHAPE00908,46.35117,11.097238,120
SHAPE00908,46.350983,11.096954,121
SHAPE00908,46.35067,11.096612,122
SHAPE00908,46.349976,11.09584,123
SHAPE00908,46.349827,11.095645,124
SHAPE00908,46.34945,11.095191,125
SHAPE00908,46.349266,11.095034,126
SHAPE00908,46.34918,11.094965,127
SHAPE00908,46.348873,11.094728,128
SHAPE00908,46.348755,11.094588,129
SHAPE00908,46.348656,11.094406,130
SHAPE00908,46.348553,11.09416,131
SHAPE00908,46.34848,11.093916,132
SHAPE00908,46.3484,11.093668,133
SHAPE00908,46.348423,11.093335,134
SHAPE00908,46.34845,11.093154,135
SHAPE00908,46.34845,11.093136,136
SHAPE00908,46.348495,11.092981,137
SHAPE00908,46.34859,11.092872,138
SHAPE00908,46.34878,11.092774,139
SHAPE00908,46.349068,11.092718,140
SHAPE00908,46.349094,11.092693,141
SHAPE00908,46.34914,11.092649,142
SHAPE00908,46.349464,11.092547,143
SHAPE00908,46.350163,11.092227,144
SHAPE00908,46.350357,11.09214,145
SHAPE00908,46.35042,11.092119,146
SHAPE00908,46.350697,11.091839,147
SHAPE00908,46.350914,11.091489,148
SHAPE00908,46.351,11.091419,149
SHAPE00908,46.35105,11.091398,150
SHAPE00908,46.351143,11.09136,151
SHAPE00908,46.35117,11.091396,152
SHAPE00908,46.351208,11.091409,153
SHAPE00908,46.35124,11.091398,154
SHAPE00908,46.351265,11.091366,155
SHAPE00908,46.35128,11.091312,156
SHAPE00908,46.351353,11.091359,157
SHAPE00908,46.351475,11.091506,158
SHAPE00908,46.35153,11.091559,159
SHAPE00908,46.351566,11.091599,160
SHAPE00908,46.351643,11.091596,161
SHAPE00908,46.351715,11.091579,162
SHAPE00908,46.35184,11.09158,163
SHAPE00908,46.35201,11.091585,164
SHAPE00908,46.35216,11.09161,165
SHAPE00908,46.352417,11.091727,166
SHAPE00908,46.352936,11.091923,167
SHAPE00908,46.35334,11.09202,168
SHAPE00908,46.353634,11.091979,169
SHAPE00908,46.35418,11.0918,170
SHAPE00908,46.35439,11.091686,171
SHAPE00908,46.35465,11.091607,172
SHAPE00908,46.35491,11.091488,173
SHAPE00908,46.35523,11.091399,174
SHAPE00908,46.355377,11.091374,175
SHAPE00908,46.355614,11.091406,176
SHAPE00908,46.355885,11.091362,177
SHAPE00908,46.355965,11.091372,178
SHAPE00908,46.356613,11.090677,179
SHAPE00908,46.3573,11.09085,180
SHAPE00908,46.35762,11.091068,181
SHAPE00908,46.35814,11.091503,182
SHAPE00908,46.35989,11.092946,183
SHAPE00908,46.3609,11.09381,184
SHAPE00908,46.361637,11.094438,185
SHAPE00908,46.361954,11.094748,186
SHAPE00908,46.362072,11.094864,187
SHAPE00908,46.362408,11.095067,188
SHAPE00908,46.36272,11.09521,189
SHAPE00908,46.36302,11.095349,190
SHAPE00908,46.363045,11.095309,191
SHAPE00908,46.363045,11.095309,192
SHAPE00908,46.36302,11.095349,193
SHAPE00908,46.36272,11.09521,194
SHAPE00908,46.362408,11.095067,195
SHAPE00908,46.362072,11.094864,196
SHAPE00908,46.361954,11.094748,197
SHAPE00908,46.361637,11.094438,198
SHAPE00908,46.3609,11.09381,199
SHAPE00908,46.35989,11.092946,200
SHAPE00908,46.35814,11.091503,201
SHAPE00908,46.35762,11.091068,202
SHAPE00908,46.3573,11.09085,203
SHAPE00908,46.356613,11.090677,204
SHAPE00908,46.356216,11.090532,205
SHAPE00908,46.35595,11.09048,206
SHAPE00908,46.355755,11.090375,207
SHAPE00908,46.355618,11.090245,208
SHAPE00908,46.35538,11.089904,209
SHAPE00908,46.355247,11.089689,210
SHAPE00908,46.354885,11.089105,211
SHAPE00908,46.35464,11.088838,212
SHAPE00908,46.3546,11.088789,213
SHAPE00908,46.35444,11.088655,214
SHAPE00908,46.353603,11.087963,215
SHAPE00908,46.353603,11.087963,216
SHAPE00908,46.3535,11.087876,217
SHAPE00908,46.353355,11.087744,218
SHAPE00908,46.352913,11.087522,219
SHAPE00908,46.352596,11.087481,220
SHAPE00908,46.352394,11.087497,221
SHAPE00908,46.35235,11.087503,222
SHAPE00908,46.351345,11.087657,223
SHAPE00908,46.35106,11.0877,224
SHAPE00908,46.350178,11.087856,225
SHAPE00908,46.35011,11.087869,226
SHAPE00908,46.34991,11.087918,227
SHAPE00908,46.34975,11.088026,228
SHAPE00908,46.34962,11.088155,229
SHAPE00908,46.349464,11.088445,230
SHAPE00908,46.349342,11.088635,231
SHAPE00908,46.349262,11.088732,232
SHAPE00908,46.349205,11.088783,233
SHAPE00908,46.34905,11.088924,234
SHAPE00908,46.34902,11.088949,235
SHAPE00908,46.348892,11.089082,236
SHAPE00908,46.348827,11.088975,237
SHAPE00908,46.348793,11.088914,238
SHAPE00908,46.34877,11.088809,239
SHAPE00908,46.348717,11.088914,240
SHAPE00908,46.34866,11.088977,241
SHAPE00908,46.348698,11.08904,242
SHAPE00908,46.34877,11.089016,243
SHAPE00908,46.34877,11.089016,244
SHAPE00908,46.348827,11.088975,245
SHAPE00908,46.348793,11.088914,246
SHAPE00908,46.34877,11.088809,247
SHAPE00908,46.348778,11.08849,248
SHAPE00908,46.348778,11.088282,249
SHAPE00908,46.348812,11.088015,250
SHAPE00908,46.34884,11.087784,251
SHAPE00908,46.348866,11.087486,252
SHAPE00908,46.348892,11.087061,253
SHAPE00908,46.34886,11.086625,254
SHAPE00908,46.348846,11.086483,255
SHAPE00908,46.348812,11.086311,256
SHAPE00908,46.348774,11.086204,257
SHAPE00908,46.348557,11.08569,258
SHAPE00908,46.348545,11.085636,259
SHAPE00908,46.34853,11.085572,260
SHAPE00908,46.348507,11.085466,261
SHAPE00908,46.348473,11.084642,262
SHAPE00908,46.348343,11.083836,263
SHAPE00908,46.348324,11.083761,264
SHAPE00908,46.348312,11.0837,265
SHAPE00908,46.348297,11.083637,266
SHAPE00908,46.348236,11.083499,267
SHAPE00908,46.34822,11.083471,268
SHAPE00908,46.348076,11.08323,269
SHAPE00908,46.347965,11.083045,270
SHAPE00908,46.347897,11.082792,271
SHAPE00908,46.34784,11.082563,272
SHAPE00908,46.347843,11.082517,273
SHAPE00908,46.347843,11.082479,274
SHAPE00908,46.347813,11.082254,275
SHAPE00908,46.347786,11.082031,276
SHAPE00908,46.34776,11.081949,277
SHAPE00908,46.347744,11.081806,278
SHAPE00908,46.347656,11.081551,279
SHAPE00908,46.347656,11.081551,280
SHAPE00908,46.347557,11.081264,281
SHAPE00908,46.347424,11.080888,282
SHAPE00908,46.34723,11.079991,283
SHAPE00908,46.347153,11.079649,284
SHAPE00908,46.347095,11.079379,285
SHAPE00908,46.347095,11.079379,286
SHAPE00908,46.347057,11.079203,287
SHAPE00908,46.34703,11.079063,288
SHAPE00908,46.34699,11.07885,289
SHAPE00908,46.34685,11.078459,290
SHAPE00908,46.34658,11.078094,291
SHAPE00908,46.34621,11.077664,292
SHAPE00908,46.34586,11.077229,293
SHAPE00908,46.34538,11.07664,294
SHAPE00908,46.34515,11.076415,295
SHAPE00908,46.344864,11.076187,296
SHAPE00908,46.344757,11.076041,297
SHAPE00908,46.34469,11.075895,298
SHAPE00908,46.34455,11.075448,299
SHAPE00908,46.344463,11.075173,300
SHAPE00908,46.344425,11.075048,301
SHAPE00908,46.344322,11.074718,302
SHAPE00908,46.344307,11.074521,303
SHAPE00908,46.344337,11.074011,304
SHAPE00908,46.344337,11.073702,305
SHAPE00908,46.344303,11.073583,306
SHAPE00908,46.344215,11.073334,307
SHAPE00908,46.34407,11.072974,308
SHAPE00908,46.34392,11.072722,309
SHAPE00908,46.34355,11.072324,310
SHAPE00908,46.343403,11.072144,311
SHAPE00908,46.343315,11.072004,312
SHAPE00908,46.34327,11.071828,313
SHAPE00908,46.343246,11.071638,314
SHAPE00908,46.343216,11.069888,315
SHAPE00908,46.34322,11.069119,316
SHAPE00908,46.343243,11.069008,317
SHAPE00908,46.343285,11.068905,318
SHAPE00908,46.343353,11.068819,319
SHAPE00908,46.343548,11.068765,320
SHAPE00908,46.343666,11.068696,321
SHAPE00908,46.343727,11.068636,322
SHAPE00908,46.343784,11.068498,323
SHAPE00908,46.34385,11.068137,324
SHAPE00908,46.3439,11.067957,325
SHAPE00908,46.344128,11.067554,326
SHAPE00908,46.34415,11.067425,327
SHAPE00908,46.34411,11.06733,328
SHAPE00908,46.344013,11.067305,329
SHAPE00908,46.342693,11.067804,330
SHAPE00908,46.342583,11.06789,331
SHAPE00908,46.342422,11.068156,332
SHAPE00908,46.34234,11.068191,333
SHAPE00908,46.342266,11.068139,334
SHAPE00908,46.34225,11.06801,335
SHAPE00908,46.342422,11.067511,336
SHAPE00908,46.34251,11.067295,337
SHAPE00908,46.342773,11.066655,338
SHAPE00908,46.342827,11.066519,339
SHAPE00908,46.34288,11.066398,340
SHAPE00908,46.34294,11.066269,341
SHAPE00908,46.343014,11.066191,342
SHAPE00908,46.34311,11.066165,343
SHAPE00908,46.34324,11.066165,344
SHAPE00908,46.34341,11.066234,345
SHAPE00908,46.343662,11.066406,346
SHAPE00908,46.34381,11.066458,347
SHAPE00908,46.344017,11.066432,348
SHAPE00908,46.34425,11.066363,349
SHAPE00908,46.344475,11.066405,350
SHAPE00908,46.34475,11.066549,351
SHAPE00908,46.34507,11.066678,352
SHAPE00908,46.34539,11.066867,353
SHAPE00908,46.3459,11.06727,354
SHAPE00908,46.346066,11.067416,355
SHAPE00908,46.34616,11.067562,356
SHAPE00908,46.346447,11.067914,357
SHAPE00908,46.34657,11.068008,358
SHAPE00908,46.34671,11.06806,359
SHAPE00908,46.346996,11.068077,360
SHAPE00908,46.3471,11.06803,361
SHAPE00908,46.347225,11.067925,362
SHAPE00908,46.34734,11.067802,363
SHAPE00908,46.347683,11.067433,364
SHAPE00908,46.347767,11.067322,365
SHAPE00908,46.34781,11.067264,366
SHAPE00908,46.34784,11.067199,367
SHAPE00908,46.34783,11.067102,368
SHAPE00908,46.347813,11.067035,369
SHAPE00908,46.347775,11.066991,370
SHAPE00908,46.34765,11.066974,371
SHAPE00908,46.34745,11.066972,372
SHAPE00908,46.34737,11.066968,373
SHAPE00908,46.347294,11.066922,374
SHAPE00908,46.34723,11.066871,375
SHAPE00908,46.347168,11.066793,376
SHAPE00908,46.346615,11.065936,377
SHAPE00908,46.346485,11.065834,378
SHAPE00908,46.34614,11.065545,379
SHAPE00908,46.345963,11.065399,380
SHAPE00908,46.345688,11.065174,381
SHAPE00908,46.345543,11.065076,382
SHAPE00908,46.345398,11.065044,383
SHAPE00908,46.345253,11.065078,384
SHAPE00908,46.344975,11.065242,385
SHAPE00908,46.344852,11.065255,386
SHAPE00908,46.344738,11.065197,387
SHAPE00908,46.34463,11.065077,388
SHAPE00908,46.34443,11.064834,389
SHAPE00908,46.34395,11.064504,390
SHAPE00908,46.343838,11.064323,391
SHAPE00908,46.34374,11.06412,392
SHAPE00908,46.343616,11.063917,393
SHAPE00908,46.3435,11.063801,394
SHAPE00908,46.343353,11.06367,395
SHAPE00908,46.343136,11.063501,396
SHAPE00908,46.34308,11.063451,397
SHAPE00908,46.34302,11.063382,398
SHAPE00908,46.343,11.063313,399
SHAPE00908,46.342987,11.063246,400
SHAPE00908,46.342655,11.063066,401
SHAPE00908,46.342194,11.062803,402
SHAPE00908,46.342014,11.062708,403
SHAPE00908,46.341827,11.062639,404
SHAPE00908,46.34169,11.062606,405
SHAPE00908,46.34155,11.062589,406
SHAPE00908,46.34138,11.062598,407
SHAPE00908,46.341194,11.062622,408
SHAPE00908,46.34101,11.06266,409
SHAPE00908,46.34084,11.062707,410
SHAPE00908,46.34076,11.062733,411
SHAPE00908,46.34051,11.062814,412
SHAPE00908,46.34023,11.062898,413
SHAPE00908,46.340096,11.062926,414
SHAPE00908,46.33986,11.062926,415
SHAPE00908,46.33969,11.06292,416
SHAPE00908,46.3396,11.062917,417
SHAPE00908,46.33926,11.062895,418
SHAPE00908,46.339153,11.062907,419
SHAPE00908,46.339058,11.062953,420
SHAPE00908,46.338974,11.063021,421
SHAPE00908,46.338917,11.063101,422
SHAPE00908,46.33887,11.063224,423
SHAPE00908,46.338844,11.063417,424
SHAPE00908,46.338844,11.063617,425
SHAPE00908,46.33884,11.063785,426
SHAPE00908,46.33883,11.063924,427
SHAPE00908,46.33879,11.064075,428
SHAPE00908,46.33873,11.064169,429
SHAPE00908,46.33869,11.064208,430
SHAPE00908,46.338596,11.064249,431
SHAPE00908,46.338505,11.064221,432
SHAPE00908,46.33843,11.064166,433
SHAPE00908,46.33837,11.064108,434
SHAPE00908,46.338173,11.06387,435
SHAPE00908,46.338017,11.063597,436
SHAPE00908,46.33798,11.063494,437
SHAPE00908,46.33797,11.063459,438
SHAPE00908,46.337967,11.063427,439
SHAPE00908,46.33777,11.063148,440
SHAPE00908,46.33765,11.062986,441
SHAPE00908,46.337666,11.062907,442
SHAPE00910,46.4086,10.796013,1
SHAPE00910,46.40856,10.796158,2
SHAPE00910,46.40823,10.797411,3
SHAPE00910,46.408047,10.798107,4
SHAPE00910,46.407772,10.799152,5
SHAPE00910,46.407703,10.79951,6
SHAPE00910,46.40768,10.799716,7
SHAPE00910,46.407665,10.800104,8
SHAPE00910,46.40767,10.800976,9
SHAPE00910,46.407677,10.802189,10
SHAPE00910,46.40768,10.803015,11
SHAPE00910,46.40768,10.803352,12
SHAPE00910,46.40765,10.806126,13
SHAPE00910,46.407658,10.806943,14
SHAPE00910,46.40767,10.807526,15
SHAPE00910,46.407627,10.808083,16
SHAPE00910,46.407608,10.808365,17
SHAPE00910,46.40761,10.80857,18
SHAPE00910,46.407646,10.808678,19
SHAPE00910,46.407658,10.808718,20
SHAPE00910,46.407658,10.808718,21
SHAPE00910,46.40771,10.808919,22
SHAPE00910,46.407726,10.80913,23
SHAPE00910,46.407753,10.809918,24
SHAPE00910,46.40776,10.81004,25
SHAPE00910,46.40783,10.81143,26
SHAPE00910,46.40783,10.81143,27
SHAPE00910,46.407845,10.811754,28
SHAPE00910,46.407913,10.81326,29
SHAPE00910,46.407913,10.81326,30
SHAPE00910,46.407925,10.813522,31
SHAPE00910,46.407967,10.814506,32
SHAPE00910,46.408024,10.815542,33
SHAPE00910,46.40803,10.815693,34
SHAPE00910,46.408043,10.815948,35
SHAPE00910,46.40819,10.821233,36
SHAPE00910,46.408176,10.82172,37
SHAPE00910,46.40813,10.822206,38
SHAPE00910,46.408054,10.822546,39
SHAPE00910,46.40792,10.823034,40
SHAPE00910,46.407753,10.823483,41
SHAPE00910,46.40754,10.82402,42
SHAPE00910,46.407337,10.824453,43
SHAPE00910,46.407337,10.824453,44
SHAPE00910,46.407185,10.824781,45
SHAPE00910,46.40619,10.827312,46
SHAPE00910,46.406136,10.827494,47
SHAPE00910,46.405956,10.828558,48
SHAPE00910,46.405956,10.828558,49
SHAPE00910,46.405785,10.829585,50
SHAPE00910,46.40552,10.830821,51
SHAPE00910,46.404713,10.833445,52
SHAPE00910,46.404633,10.833836,53
SHAPE00910,46.404575,10.834116,54
SHAPE00910,46.40456,10.834228,55
SHAPE00910,46.404545,10.834559,56
SHAPE00910,46.404556,10.835029,57
SHAPE00910,46.404617,10.836066,58
SHAPE00910,46.404617,10.836066,59
SHAPE00910,46.40463,10.836224,60
SHAPE00910,46.404648,10.836709,61
SHAPE00910,46.404636,10.836981,62
SHAPE00910,46.40461,10.837265,63
SHAPE00910,46.404556,10.837611,64
SHAPE00910,46.404457,10.837993,65
SHAPE00910,46.404385,10.838177,66
SHAPE00910,46.404263,10.838408,67
SHAPE00910,46.4041,10.838678,68
SHAPE00910,46.403187,10.839974,69
SHAPE00910,46.40306,10.84018,70
SHAPE00910,46.402966,10.840405,71
SHAPE00910,46.402855,10.840761,72
SHAPE00910,46.402573,10.842264,73
SHAPE00910,46.40251,10.842505,74
SHAPE00910,46.40246,10.842647,75
SHAPE00910,46.40237,10.842818,76
SHAPE00910,46.402134,10.843209,77
SHAPE00910,46.40187,10.843643,78
SHAPE00910,46.40181,10.84374,79
SHAPE00910,46.40176,10.843823,80
SHAPE00910,46.401737,10.84386,81
SHAPE00910,46.401608,10.844094,82
SHAPE00910,46.40155,10.844204,83
SHAPE00910,46.40146,10.844405,84
SHAPE00910,46.401314,10.844885,85
SHAPE00910,46.401257,10.845056,86
SHAPE00910,46.40121,10.845185,87
SHAPE00910,46.40118,10.845295,88
SHAPE00910,46.40118,10.845295,89
SHAPE00910,46.401104,10.845551,90
SHAPE00910,46.401012,10.845872,91
SHAPE00910,46.400955,10.846149,92
SHAPE00910,46.40087,10.84658,93
SHAPE00910,46.400833,10.846683,94
SHAPE00910,46.40079,10.846814,95
SHAPE00910,46.400715,10.847024,96
SHAPE00910,46.400635,10.84718,97
SHAPE00910,46.400528,10.847344,98
SHAPE00910,46.40039,10.847517,99
SHAPE00910,46.400272,10.847668,100
SHAPE00910,46.400024,10.847881,101
SHAPE00910,46.39966,10.848183,102
SHAPE00910,46.39943,10.848454,103
SHAPE00910,46.39905,10.848905,104
SHAPE00910,46.398823,10.849112,105
SHAPE00910,46.398727,10.849215,106
SHAPE00910,46.39846,10.849486,107
SHAPE00910,46.39846,10.849486,108
SHAPE00910,46.39839,10.849557,109
SHAPE00910,46.398094,10.849847,110
SHAPE00910,46.397778,10.850152,111
SHAPE00910,46.3975,10.850459,112
SHAPE00910,46.3968,10.851314,113
SHAPE00910,46.396584,10.851595,114
SHAPE00910,46.396355,10.852022,115
SHAPE00910,46.396248,10.852277,116
SHAPE00910,46.396217,10.852359,117
SHAPE00910,46.39599,10.853012,118
SHAPE00910,46.395622,10.854278,119
SHAPE00910,46.395283,10.855494,120
SHAPE00910,46.395206,10.855736,121
SHAPE00910,46.395084,10.855991,122
SHAPE00910,46.394978,10.856191,123
SHAPE00910,46.3949,10.856284,124
SHAPE00910,46.394756,10.856399,125
SHAPE00910,46.39435,10.856599,126
SHAPE00910,46.393997,10.856831,127
SHAPE00910,46.393997,10.856831,128
SHAPE00910,46.39371,10.85702,129
SHAPE00910,46.393528,10.857146,130
SHAPE00910,46.393375,10.857298,131
SHAPE00910,46.39326,10.857489,132
SHAPE00910,46.393135,10.85774,133
SHAPE00910,46.392784,10.858549,134
SHAPE00910,46.392605,10.85896,135
SHAPE00910,46.392513,10.859134,136
SHAPE00910,46.392384,10.859314,137
SHAPE00910,46.39229,10.859408,138
SHAPE00910,46.39216,10.859518,139
SHAPE00910,46.391975,10.859603,140
SHAPE00910,46.391388,10.859771,141
SHAPE00910,46.391235,10.859857,142
SHAPE00910,46.391098,10.859924,143
SHAPE00910,46.390907,10.860091,144
SHAPE00910,46.39064,10.860354,145
SHAPE00910,46.39057,10.860408,146
SHAPE00910,46.39057,10.860408,147
SHAPE00910,46.39034,10.860594,148
SHAPE00910,46.390022,10.860855,149
SHAPE00910,46.38956,10.861181,150
SHAPE00910,46.389214,10.861394,151
SHAPE00910,46.388992,10.861536,152
SHAPE00910,46.38878,10.861678,153
SHAPE00910,46.388428,10.861883,154
SHAPE00910,46.388092,10.86203,155
SHAPE00910,46.387222,10.862205,156
SHAPE00910,46.38648,10.86238,157
SHAPE00910,46.385838,10.862586,158
SHAPE00910,46.385628,10.862634,159
SHAPE00910,46.38545,10.862709,160
SHAPE00910,46.385307,10.862861,161
SHAPE00910,46.38522,10.862995,162
SHAPE00910,46.38507,10.863269,163
SHAPE00910,46.38496,10.86352,164
SHAPE00910,46.38486,10.86367,165
SHAPE00910,46.384705,10.863841,166
SHAPE00910,46.384155,10.864212,167
SHAPE00910,46.38365,10.86455,168
SHAPE00910,46.383514,10.864625,169
SHAPE00910,46.383343,10.864794,170
SHAPE00910,46.383217,10.86496,171
SHAPE00910,46.383118,10.865186,172
SHAPE00910,46.38303,10.865516,173
SHAPE00910,46.382927,10.865918,174
SHAPE00910,46.382824,10.866179,175
SHAPE00910,46.382656,10.866438,176
SHAPE00910,46.382515,10.866609,177
SHAPE00910,46.382362,10.866733,178
SHAPE00910,46.38177,10.867116,179
SHAPE00910,46.38113,10.867547,180
SHAPE00910,46.3802,10.868376,181
SHAPE00910,46.37928,10.869247,182
SHAPE00910,46.37881,10.869664,183
SHAPE00910,46.37881,10.869664,184
SHAPE00910,46.378323,10.870099,185
SHAPE00910,46.37802,10.870388,186
SHAPE00910,46.37781,10.870665,187
SHAPE00910,46.377605,10.871062,188
SHAPE00910,46.377354,10.871596,189
SHAPE00910,46.376953,10.87249,190
SHAPE00910,46.376648,10.873316,191
SHAPE00910,46.376427,10.873955,192
SHAPE00910,46.376217,10.874416,193
SHAPE00910,46.375782,10.87523,194
SHAPE00910,46.37565,10.875455,195
SHAPE00910,46.375546,10.875574,196
SHAPE00910,46.375336,10.875776,197
SHAPE00910,46.374985,10.876039,198
SHAPE00910,46.37463,10.876342,199
SHAPE00910,46.374313,10.87665,200
SHAPE00910,46.37322,10.878336,201
SHAPE00910,46.37322,10.878336,202
SHAPE00910,46.37288,10.878862,203
SHAPE00910,46.37278,10.879014,204
SHAPE00910,46.372704,10.879145,205
SHAPE00910,46.372555,10.879496,206
SHAPE00910,46.372375,10.880024,207
SHAPE00910,46.37214,10.880656,208
SHAPE00910,46.372,10.880909,209
SHAPE00910,46.371967,10.880962,210
SHAPE00910,46.37194,10.880998,211
SHAPE00910,46.371826,10.881165,212
SHAPE00910,46.371258,10.881709,213
SHAPE00910,46.3711,10.881881,214
SHAPE00910,46.370518,10.88279,215
SHAPE00910,46.370003,10.883467,216
SHAPE00910,46.370003,10.883467,217
SHAPE00910,46.369877,10.883635,218
SHAPE00910,46.369587,10.884077,219
SHAPE00910,46.369324,10.884517,220
SHAPE00910,46.368988,10.885025,221
SHAPE00910,46.3689,10.885157,222
SHAPE00910,46.36855,10.885668,223
SHAPE00910,46.36827,10.886069,224
SHAPE00910,46.368103,10.886368,225
SHAPE00910,46.367992,10.886623,226
SHAPE00910,46.367874,10.887014,227
SHAPE00910,46.367115,10.889915,228
SHAPE00910,46.366913,10.890665,229
SHAPE00910,46.36684,10.890944,230
SHAPE00910,46.366673,10.891506,231
SHAPE00910,46.366673,10.891506,232
SHAPE00910,46.36642,10.89236,233
SHAPE00910,46.365982,10.893766,234
SHAPE00910,46.36587,10.894026,235
SHAPE00910,46.365776,10.894197,236
SHAPE00910,46.36566,10.894383,237
SHAPE00910,46.36556,10.894517,238
SHAPE00910,46.365307,10.894843,239
SHAPE00910,46.364326,10.896126,240
SHAPE00910,46.36379,10.896821,241
SHAPE00910,46.36376,10.896864,242
SHAPE00910,46.363605,10.897143,243
SHAPE00910,46.363537,10.897345,244
SHAPE00910,46.36347,10.897663,245
SHAPE00910,46.3634,10.898234,246
SHAPE00910,46.36335,10.898479,247
SHAPE00910,46.363205,10.898886,248
SHAPE00910,46.363007,10.899448,249
SHAPE00910,46.362736,10.900213,250
SHAPE00910,46.362522,10.90098,251
SHAPE00910,46.36195,10.903683,252
SHAPE00910,46.361336,10.90671,253
SHAPE00910,46.361244,10.907264,254
SHAPE00910,46.361023,10.908029,255
SHAPE00910,46.36083,10.908797,256
SHAPE00910,46.36075,10.909307,257
SHAPE00910,46.360706,10.910113,258
SHAPE00910,46.36067,10.910514,259
SHAPE00910,46.36062,10.910864,260
SHAPE00910,46.360546,10.911202,261
SHAPE00910,46.36045,10.911484,262
SHAPE00910,46.36013,10.912464,263
SHAPE00910,46.36013,10.912464,264
SHAPE00910,46.360035,10.912761,265
SHAPE00910,46.35977,10.913572,266
SHAPE00910,46.359108,10.915083,267
SHAPE00910,46.35896,10.915442,268
SHAPE00910,46.35881,10.91579,269
SHAPE00910,46.358704,10.91605,270
SHAPE00910,46.35854,10.91645,271
SHAPE00910,46.35827,10.917117,272
SHAPE00910,46.358223,10.917235,273
SHAPE00910,46.358223,10.917235,274
SHAPE00910,46.358177,10.917357,275
SHAPE00910,46.35807,10.917462,276
SHAPE00910,46.358013,10.917446,277
SHAPE00910,46.35793,10.917168,278
SHAPE00910,46.357918,10.917003,279
SHAPE00910,46.357883,10.916666,280
SHAPE00910,46.357883,10.916344,281
SHAPE00910,46.357937,10.91603,282
SHAPE00910,46.35803,10.915604,283
SHAPE00910,46.358112,10.915166,284
SHAPE00910,46.35811,10.915014,285
SHAPE00910,46.35778,10.914509,286
SHAPE00910,46.35754,10.914181,287
SHAPE00910,46.35739,10.914147,288
SHAPE00910,46.35726,10.914177,289
SHAPE00910,46.357094,10.914247,290
SHAPE00910,46.356808,10.91437,291
SHAPE00910,46.3566,10.914485,292
SHAPE00910,46.35637,10.914783,293
SHAPE00910,46.35619,10.915004,294
SHAPE00910,46.356052,10.915154,295
SHAPE00910,46.355865,10.915292,296
SHAPE00910,46.355736,10.915307,297
SHAPE00910,46.355618,10.915219,298
SHAPE00910,46.35551,10.915112,299
SHAPE00910,46.355366,10.914936,300
SHAPE00910,46.35512,10.91466,301
SHAPE00910,46.354992,10.91452,302
SHAPE00910,46.35492,10.914474,303
SHAPE00910,46.35469,10.9143,304
SHAPE00910,46.354336,10.914966,305
SHAPE00910,46.35414,10.915339,306
SHAPE00910,46.354076,10.915391,307
SHAPE00910,46.353554,10.914804,308
SHAPE00910,46.35305,10.914134,309
SHAPE00910,46.35293,10.913936,310
SHAPE00910,46.352848,10.914069,311
SHAPE00910,46.35278,10.914146,312
SHAPE00910,46.35238,10.914615,313
SHAPE00910,46.35254,10.914976,314
SHAPE00910,46.352734,10.914745,315
SHAPE00910,46.352734,10.914745,316
SHAPE00910,46.352764,10.914709,317
SHAPE00910,46.352894,10.914562,318
SHAPE00910,46.352917,10.914496,319
SHAPE00910,46.352943,10.91442,320
SHAPE00910,46.35292,10.914211,321
SHAPE00910,46.3529,10.914124,322
SHAPE00910,46.352848,10.914069,323
SHAPE00910,46.35278,10.914146,324
SHAPE00910,46.35238,10.914615,325
SHAPE00910,46.35254,10.914976,326
SHAPE00910,46.35259,10.915157,327
SHAPE00910,46.35263,10.915338,328
SHAPE00910,46.35273,10.915772,329
SHAPE00910,46.35279,10.916231,330
SHAPE00910,46.35283,10.916506,331
SHAPE00910,46.352837,10.916595,332
SHAPE00910,46.352962,10.916535,333
SHAPE00910,46.353207,10.916383,334
SHAPE00910,46.353302,10.916328,335
SHAPE00910,46.353355,10.916371,336
SHAPE00910,46.35344,10.91663,337
SHAPE00910,46.353508,10.916877,338
SHAPE00914,46.221363,11.326136,1
SHAPE00914,46.22127,11.326193,2
SHAPE00914,46.22106,11.326345,3
SHAPE00914,46.220867,11.326502,4
SHAPE00914,46.220703,11.326571,5
SHAPE00914,46.22053,11.326603,6
SHAPE00914,46.220215,11.326567,7
SHAPE00914,46.219807,11.326281,8
SHAPE00914,46.21966,11.326129,9
SHAPE00914,46.219635,11.326179,10
SHAPE00914,46.2196,11.326222,11
SHAPE00914,46.21953,11.32627,12
SHAPE00914,46.218857,11.32662,13
SHAPE00914,46.218624,11.326648,14
SHAPE00914,46.217632,11.326708,15
SHAPE00914,46.217567,11.326739,16
SHAPE00914,46.21744,11.326822,17
SHAPE00914,46.21733,11.326961,18
SHAPE00914,46.21732,11.326979,19
SHAPE00914,46.217175,11.327117,20
SHAPE00914,46.217155,11.327137,21
SHAPE00914,46.217117,11.327154,22
SHAPE00914,46.217117,11.327154,23
SHAPE00914,46.217155,11.327137,24
SHAPE00914,46.217175,11.327117,25
SHAPE00914,46.21732,11.326979,26
SHAPE00914,46.21733,11.326961,27
SHAPE00914,46.21744,11.326822,28
SHAPE00914,46.217567,11.326739,29
SHAPE00914,46.217632,11.326708,30
SHAPE00914,46.21817,11.326675,31
SHAPE00914,46.21817,11.326675,32
SHAPE00914,46.218624,11.326648,33
SHAPE00914,46.218857,11.32662,34
SHAPE00914,46.21953,11.32627,35
SHAPE00914,46.2196,11.326222,36
SHAPE00914,46.219635,11.326179,37
SHAPE00914,46.21966,11.326129,38
SHAPE00914,46.21967,11.326093,39
SHAPE00914,46.21965,11.326007,40
SHAPE00914,46.219616,11.325943,41
SHAPE00914,46.219563,11.32591,42
SHAPE00914,46.219353,11.325863,43
SHAPE00914,46.219296,11.32585,44
SHAPE00914,46.21914,11.325818,45
SHAPE00914,46.21914,11.325818,46
SHAPE00914,46.21908,11.325807,47
SHAPE00914,46.218918,11.325657,48
SHAPE00914,46.21878,11.325433,49
SHAPE00914,46.218594,11.32506,50
SHAPE00914,46.218372,11.324641,51
SHAPE00914,46.21814,11.324408,52
SHAPE00914,46.217926,11.324244,53
SHAPE00914,46.217846,11.324183,54
SHAPE00914,46.217796,11.324152,55
SHAPE00914,46.217728,11.324113,56
SHAPE00914,46.217598,11.324075,57
SHAPE00914,46.217384,11.324105,58
SHAPE00914,46.217384,11.324105,59
SHAPE00914,46.217133,11.324142,60
SHAPE00914,46.216686,11.324275,61
SHAPE00914,46.2165,11.324419,62
SHAPE00914,46.21622,11.325026,63
SHAPE00914,46.21605,11.325466,64
SHAPE00914,46.215958,11.325778,65
SHAPE00914,46.215927,11.326084,66
SHAPE00914,46.21591,11.326246,67
SHAPE00914,46.21586,11.326436,68
SHAPE00914,46.215755,11.326644,69
SHAPE00914,46.21567,11.326725,70
SHAPE00914,46.215435,11.326982,71
SHAPE00914,46.21535,11.327157,72
SHAPE00914,46.215286,11.327343,73
SHAPE00914,46.215267,11.327725,74
SHAPE00914,46.215256,11.328097,75
SHAPE00914,46.215256,11.328097,76
SHAPE00914,46.215252,11.328297,77
SHAPE00914,46.215214,11.328612,78
SHAPE00914,46.214943,11.329281,79
SHAPE00914,46.21483,11.329458,80
SHAPE00914,46.21473,11.329561,81
SHAPE00914,46.214573,11.329679,82
SHAPE00914,46.214535,11.329692,83
SHAPE00914,46.214375,11.329761,84
SHAPE00914,46.214203,11.329841,85
SHAPE00914,46.21409,11.329956,86
SHAPE00914,46.213688,11.330561,87
SHAPE00914,46.213543,11.330692,88
SHAPE00914,46.213436,11.330752,89
SHAPE00914,46.21334,11.330791,90
SHAPE00914,46.21319,11.330807,91
SHAPE00914,46.213,11.330787,92
SHAPE00914,46.212856,11.3307,93
SHAPE00914,46.212723,11.330571,94
SHAPE00914,46.212467,11.330174,95
SHAPE00914,46.21228,11.32994,96
SHAPE00914,46.21212,11.329815,97
SHAPE00914,46.211903,11.329735,98
SHAPE00914,46.211746,11.329714,99
SHAPE00914,46.211243,11.329814,100
SHAPE00914,46.211124,11.329805,101
SHAPE00914,46.211014,11.329762,102
SHAPE00914,46.210835,11.329569,103
SHAPE00914,46.21059,11.329302,104
SHAPE00914,46.21038,11.329144,105
SHAPE00914,46.210064,11.328858,106
SHAPE00914,46.209812,11.32868,107
SHAPE00914,46.20957,11.328596,108
SHAPE00914,46.209087,11.328488,109
SHAPE00914,46.208897,11.328464,110
SHAPE00914,46.208138,11.328444,111
SHAPE00914,46.20797,11.3284,112
SHAPE00914,46.207783,11.328291,113
SHAPE00914,46.20756,11.328079,114
SHAPE00914,46.20739,11.327813,115
SHAPE00914,46.20736,11.327714,116
SHAPE00914,46.207355,11.327591,117
SHAPE00914,46.207443,11.327487,118
SHAPE00914,46.207535,11.327477,119
SHAPE00914,46.207684,11.327655,120
SHAPE00914,46.20772,11.32768,121
SHAPE00914,46.20772,11.32768,122
SHAPE00914,46.207684,11.327655,123
SHAPE00914,46.207535,11.327477,124
SHAPE00914,46.207317,11.327147,125
SHAPE00914,46.20716,11.326942,126
SHAPE00914,46.207043,11.326723,127
SHAPE00914,46.20699,11.326556,128
SHAPE00914,46.20695,11.326355,129
SHAPE00914,46.206963,11.326013,130
SHAPE00914,46.20706,11.32548,131
SHAPE00914,46.20714,11.325075,132
SHAPE00914,46.207172,11.324924,133
SHAPE00914,46.20718,11.324742,134
SHAPE00914,46.207172,11.324654,135
SHAPE00914,46.207172,11.32461,136
SHAPE00914,46.20713,11.324464,137
SHAPE00914,46.207047,11.324263,138
SHAPE00914,46.20694,11.324104,139
SHAPE00914,46.206898,11.324046,140
SHAPE00914,46.206806,11.32392,141
SHAPE00914,46.206696,11.323796,142
SHAPE00914,46.20657,11.323721,143
SHAPE00914,46.206436,11.323682,144
SHAPE00914,46.206436,11.323682,145
SHAPE00914,46.206158,11.323602,146
SHAPE00914,46.205944,11.323551,147
SHAPE00914,46.20566,11.323473,148
SHAPE00914,46.20542,11.323463,149
SHAPE00914,46.20498,11.323627,150
SHAPE00914,46.204575,11.323874,151
SHAPE00914,46.20435,11.32396,152
SHAPE00914,46.204136,11.323983,153
SHAPE00914,46.2026,11.324076,154
SHAPE00914,46.2021,11.324098,155
SHAPE00914,46.201797,11.324151,156
SHAPE00914,46.201637,11.324244,157
SHAPE00914,46.201473,11.324367,158
SHAPE00914,46.20097,11.324999,159
SHAPE00914,46.20065,11.325412,160
SHAPE00914,46.20054,11.325552,161
SHAPE00914,46.200447,11.325614,162
SHAPE00914,46.200356,11.325647,163
SHAPE00914,46.200134,11.325648,164
SHAPE00914,46.199993,11.325631,165
SHAPE00914,46.199818,11.325677,166
SHAPE00914,46.19968,11.325797,167
SHAPE00914,46.19961,11.325919,168
SHAPE00914,46.199535,11.326118,169
SHAPE00914,46.199455,11.326523,170
SHAPE00914,46.1994,11.326842,171
SHAPE00914,46.199364,11.327006,172
SHAPE00914,46.1993,11.327156,173
SHAPE00914,46.198967,11.327708,174
SHAPE00914,46.198967,11.327708,175
SHAPE00914,46.19863,11.328261,176
SHAPE00914,46.198456,11.32856,177
SHAPE00914,46.19833,11.328712,178
SHAPE00914,46.198162,11.328827,179
SHAPE00914,46.197945,11.328918,180
SHAPE00914,46.197693,11.328932,181
SHAPE00914,46.197525,11.328914,182
SHAPE00914,46.197342,11.328907,183
SHAPE00914,46.197132,11.328891,184
SHAPE00914,46.196945,11.32886,185
SHAPE00914,46.19681,11.328825,186
SHAPE00914,46.196384,11.328695,187
SHAPE00914,46.19596,11.328567,188
SHAPE00914,46.195873,11.328538,189
SHAPE00914,46.1958,11.328514,190
SHAPE00914,46.19575,11.328491,191
SHAPE00914,46.19572,11.328473,192
SHAPE00914,46.19562,11.328422,193
SHAPE00914,46.19517,11.328019,194
SHAPE00914,46.195053,11.327923,195
SHAPE00914,46.19494,11.327874,196
SHAPE00914,46.194748,11.327852,197
SHAPE00914,46.19441,11.327836,198
SHAPE00914,46.19427,11.327829,199
SHAPE00914,46.19427,11.327829,200
SHAPE00914,46.194122,11.327823,201
SHAPE00914,46.19397,11.327798,202
SHAPE00914,46.193283,11.327684,203
SHAPE00914,46.19308,11.32769,204
SHAPE00914,46.19292,11.327735,205
SHAPE00914,46.19257,11.327896,206
SHAPE00914,46.192467,11.327894,207
SHAPE00914,46.192345,11.327847,208
SHAPE00914,46.192184,11.327751,209
SHAPE00914,46.191998,11.327689,210
SHAPE00914,46.191807,11.327703,211
SHAPE00914,46.191406,11.327892,212
SHAPE00914,46.19099,11.328085,213
SHAPE00914,46.19072,11.328213,214
SHAPE00914,46.190292,11.328427,215
SHAPE00914,46.190105,11.328552,216
SHAPE00914,46.189957,11.328688,217
SHAPE00914,46.189774,11.328841,218
SHAPE00914,46.189617,11.328908,219
SHAPE00914,46.189465,11.328914,220
SHAPE00914,46.18908,11.328837,221
SHAPE00914,46.1889,11.328849,222
SHAPE00914,46.188705,11.328948,223
SHAPE00914,46.187805,11.329765,224
SHAPE00914,46.187664,11.329881,225
SHAPE00914,46.187515,11.329942,226
SHAPE00914,46.187397,11.32997,227
SHAPE00914,46.18731,11.329976,228
SHAPE00914,46.18721,11.329968,229
SHAPE00914,46.187126,11.32994,230
SHAPE00914,46.18703,11.329892,231
SHAPE00914,46.186947,11.329831,232
SHAPE00914,46.186726,11.329653,233
SHAPE00914,46.186584,11.329569,234
SHAPE00914,46.186592,11.329583,235
SHAPE00914,46.186592,11.329583,236
SHAPE00914,46.186584,11.329569,237
SHAPE00914,46.18655,11.329548,238
SHAPE00914,46.18652,11.329528,239
SHAPE00914,46.186485,11.329513,240
SHAPE00914,46.186325,11.329465,241
SHAPE00914,46.186237,11.329461,242
SHAPE00914,46.18615,11.329455,243
SHAPE00914,46.186058,11.329464,244
SHAPE00914,46.18595,11.329488,245
SHAPE00914,46.1858,11.329554,246
SHAPE00914,46.185673,11.329623,247
SHAPE00914,46.185535,11.329725,248
SHAPE00914,46.185413,11.329858,249
SHAPE00914,46.185272,11.330057,250
SHAPE00914,46.185177,11.330242,251
SHAPE00914,46.184883,11.330869,252
SHAPE00914,46.184822,11.330973,253
SHAPE00914,46.184753,11.331064,254
SHAPE00914,46.18466,11.331144,255
SHAPE00914,46.184574,11.331205,256
SHAPE00914,46.184467,11.33126,257
SHAPE00914,46.184395,11.331276,258
SHAPE00914,46.18429,11.331279,259
SHAPE00914,46.18423,11.331264,260
SHAPE00914,46.184155,11.331243,261
SHAPE00914,46.184048,11.331202,262
SHAPE00914,46.183956,11.331153,263
SHAPE00914,46.183937,11.331132,264
SHAPE00914,46.183823,11.331012,265
SHAPE00914,46.18372,11.330841,266
SHAPE00914,46.183285,11.330062,267
SHAPE00914,46.18321,11.329925,268
SHAPE00914,46.183197,11.329896,269
SHAPE00914,46.18317,11.329835,270
SHAPE00914,46.183132,11.329721,271
SHAPE00914,46.1831,11.329549,272
SHAPE00914,46.183098,11.329447,273
SHAPE00914,46.183094,11.329335,274
SHAPE00914,46.18312,11.329089,275
SHAPE00914,46.18321,11.328844,276
SHAPE00914,46.183414,11.328367,277
SHAPE00914,46.18355,11.328072,278
SHAPE00914,46.183704,11.327699,279
SHAPE00914,46.18377,11.327448,280
SHAPE00914,46.18379,11.327184,281
SHAPE00914,46.183746,11.326835,282
SHAPE00914,46.183697,11.32663,283
SHAPE00914,46.18358,11.326399,284
SHAPE00914,46.183388,11.326177,285
SHAPE00914,46.18328,11.326089,286
SHAPE00914,46.183147,11.326035,287
SHAPE00914,46.182728,11.325993,288
SHAPE00914,46.182674,11.325988,289
SHAPE00914,46.182327,11.325921,290
SHAPE00914,46.182255,11.325915,291
SHAPE00914,46.182205,11.325909,292
SHAPE00914,46.182133,11.325917,293
SHAPE00914,46.182133,11.325917,294
SHAPE00914,46.182003,11.325933,295
SHAPE00914,46.181885,11.325946,296
SHAPE00914,46.181602,11.326026,297
SHAPE00914,46.18104,11.326188,298
SHAPE00914,46.181007,11.326198,299
SHAPE00914,46.180977,11.326207,300
SHAPE00914,46.180805,11.326221,301
SHAPE00914,46.180664,11.326141,302
SHAPE00914,46.18055,11.326027,303
SHAPE00914,46.18045,11.325906,304
SHAPE00914,46.180317,11.325766,305
SHAPE00914,46.180164,11.32564,306
SHAPE00914,46.179916,11.325502,307
SHAPE00914,46.17965,11.325407,308
SHAPE00914,46.17919,11.325241,309
SHAPE00914,46.17911,11.325197,310
SHAPE00914,46.17881,11.325026,311
SHAPE00914,46.178402,11.32473,312
SHAPE00914,46.178402,11.32473,313
SHAPE00914,46.178318,11.324669,314
SHAPE00914,46.177975,11.32442,315
SHAPE00914,46.177933,11.324391,316
SHAPE00914,46.17785,11.324332,317
SHAPE00914,46.17775,11.324238,318
SHAPE00914,46.17763,11.324117,319
SHAPE00914,46.176865,11.322929,320
SHAPE00914,46.176533,11.322355,321
SHAPE00914,46.17641,11.32218,322
SHAPE00914,46.175816,11.321514,323
SHAPE00914,46.17578,11.321472,324
SHAPE00914,46.175762,11.321447,325
SHAPE00914,46.175762,11.321447,326
SHAPE00914,46.175655,11.321319,327
SHAPE00914,46.175545,11.321113,328
SHAPE00914,46.175476,11.320906,329
SHAPE00914,46.17537,11.320476,330
SHAPE00914,46.175194,11.319977,331
SHAPE00914,46.175144,11.319884,332
SHAPE00914,46.17471,11.31909,333
SHAPE00914,46.174572,11.318879,334
SHAPE00914,46.174446,11.318726,335
SHAPE00914,46.17392,11.318434,336
SHAPE00914,46.173786,11.318318,337
SHAPE00914,46.17365,11.318175,338
SHAPE00914,46.17342,11.317862,339
SHAPE00914,46.173214,11.31756,340
SHAPE00914,46.17299,11.317205,341
SHAPE00914,46.17289,11.31706,342
SHAPE00914,46.17289,11.31706,343
SHAPE00914,46.172405,11.316336,344
SHAPE00914,46.172276,11.316143,345
SHAPE00914,46.172207,11.315982,346
SHAPE00914,46.17215,11.315783,347
SHAPE00914,46.172104,11.315475,348
SHAPE00914,46.17208,11.315323,349
SHAPE00914,46.17202,11.315104,350
SHAPE00914,46.17192,11.314902,351
SHAPE00914,46.17181,11.314771,352
SHAPE00914,46.171677,11.314676,353
SHAPE00914,46.171436,11.314525,354
SHAPE00914,46.171383,11.314487,355
SHAPE00914,46.17125,11.314342,356
SHAPE00914,46.16999,11.31263,357
SHAPE00914,46.17001,11.312575,358
SHAPE00914,46.170033,11.312437,359
SHAPE00914,46.170033,11.312437,360
SHAPE00914,46.170067,11.312202,361
SHAPE00914,46.17007,11.312124,362
SHAPE00914,46.170074,11.311928,363
SHAPE00914,46.170074,11.311765,364
SHAPE00914,46.17005,11.311608,365
SHAPE00914,46.17001,11.311486,366
SHAPE00914,46.169956,11.311378,367
SHAPE00914,46.16987,11.311259,368
SHAPE00914,46.16975,11.31116,369
SHAPE00914,46.169495,11.311049,370
SHAPE00914,46.16937,11.310991,371
SHAPE00914,46.169216,11.310918,372
SHAPE00914,46.169144,11.310856,373
SHAPE00914,46.169033,11.31073,374
SHAPE00914,46.16895,11.310558,375
SHAPE00914,46.168896,11.310365,376
SHAPE00914,46.168816,11.310013,377
SHAPE00914,46.168682,11.309488,378
SHAPE00914,46.168682,11.309488,379
SHAPE00914,46.168667,11.309431,380
SHAPE00914,46.16863,11.309337,381
SHAPE00914,46.168613,11.309297,382
SHAPE00914,46.16853,11.309123,383
SHAPE00914,46.16838,11.308931,384
SHAPE00914,46.16809,11.308619,385
SHAPE00914,46.168022,11.308569,386
SHAPE00914,46.1678,11.308316,387
SHAPE00914,46.167458,11.307873,388
SHAPE00914,46.167366,11.307701,389
SHAPE00914,46.1673,11.307503,390
SHAPE00914,46.16711,11.306888,391
SHAPE00914,46.166985,11.306482,392
SHAPE00914,46.16696,11.306302,393
SHAPE00914,46.16698,11.306134,394
SHAPE00914,46.16699,11.305972,395
SHAPE00914,46.16696,11.30583,396
SHAPE00914,46.166866,11.305701,397
SHAPE00914,46.16671,11.305626,398
SHAPE00914,46.166454,11.305429,399
SHAPE00914,46.166245,11.305267,400
SHAPE00914,46.16611,11.305115,401
SHAPE00914,46.166027,11.304972,402
SHAPE00914,46.165886,11.304683,403
SHAPE00914,46.165714,11.304358,404
SHAPE00914,46.16553,11.304033,405
SHAPE00914,46.165356,11.303703,406
SHAPE00914,46.16529,11.303539,407
SHAPE00914,46.165234,11.303283,408
SHAPE00914,46.165203,11.303023,409
SHAPE00914,46.16519,11.302905,410
SHAPE00914,46.16512,11.302418,411
SHAPE00914,46.164993,11.301521,412
SHAPE00914,46.164993,11.301521,413
SHAPE00914,46.164986,11.301468,414
SHAPE00914,46.164978,11.301298,415
SHAPE00914,46.16498,11.301244,416
SHAPE00914,46.16498,11.30119,417
SHAPE00914,46.16494,11.301156,418
SHAPE00914,46.164875,11.301015,419
SHAPE00914,46.164715,11.300684,420
SHAPE00914,46.164635,11.300596,421
SHAPE00914,46.164585,11.300516,422
SHAPE00914,46.164505,11.300418,423
SHAPE00914,46.164387,11.300311,424
SHAPE00914,46.16428,11.300241,425
SHAPE00914,46.164154,11.300179,426
SHAPE00914,46.164005,11.300103,427
SHAPE00914,46.16391,11.300092,428
SHAPE00914,46.163822,11.300135,429
SHAPE00914,46.163708,11.300237,430
SHAPE00914,46.163597,11.300351,431
SHAPE00914,46.16358,11.300368,432
SHAPE00914,46.163475,11.300486,433
SHAPE00914,46.16342,11.30055,434
SHAPE00914,46.16339,11.300819,435
SHAPE00914,46.16335,11.301193,436
SHAPE00914,46.163364,11.301426,437
SHAPE00914,46.163486,11.301761,438
SHAPE00914,46.163677,11.302155,439
SHAPE00914,46.163757,11.302549,440
SHAPE00914,46.163826,11.30289,441
SHAPE00914,46.16397,11.303613,442
SHAPE00914,46.16405,11.303803,443
SHAPE00914,46.164158,11.30396,444
SHAPE00914,46.164295,11.304152,445
SHAPE00914,46.164352,11.304266,446
SHAPE00914,46.16436,11.304375,447
SHAPE00914,46.164318,11.304445,448
SHAPE00914,46.164253,11.304452,449
SHAPE00914,46.164165,11.304388,450
SHAPE00914,46.163986,11.304137,451
SHAPE00914,46.163826,11.30397,452
SHAPE00914,46.16369,11.303773,453
SHAPE00914,46.163277,11.302697,454
SHAPE00914,46.16318,11.302508,455
SHAPE00914,46.163067,11.302388,456
SHAPE00914,46.1628,11.30222,457
SHAPE00914,46.162296,11.30195,458
SHAPE00914,46.16205,11.301818,459
SHAPE00914,46.16195,11.301781,460
SHAPE00914,46.161877,11.301767,461
SHAPE00914,46.16181,11.301762,462
SHAPE00914,46.161724,11.301777,463
SHAPE00914,46.161667,11.301805,464
SHAPE00914,46.161644,11.301818,465
SHAPE00914,46.16152,11.301953,466
SHAPE00914,46.161346,11.302095,467
SHAPE00914,46.16122,11.302077,468
SHAPE00914,46.161144,11.302125,469
SHAPE00914,46.16109,11.302176,470
SHAPE00914,46.160908,11.302257,471
SHAPE00914,46.160885,11.302292,472
SHAPE00914,46.160885,11.302292,473
SHAPE00914,46.160877,11.302306,474
SHAPE00914,46.160828,11.302417,475
SHAPE00914,46.16075,11.302333,476
SHAPE00914,46.160725,11.30232,477
SHAPE00914,46.160656,11.302313,478
SHAPE00914,46.160477,11.302299,479
SHAPE00914,46.16023,11.302343,480
SHAPE00914,46.16014,11.302348,481
SHAPE00914,46.160076,11.302324,482
SHAPE00914,46.16004,11.302273,483
SHAPE00914,46.160015,11.302215,484
SHAPE00914,46.15997,11.302015,485
SHAPE00914,46.159943,11.301886,486
SHAPE00914,46.159985,11.301706,487
SHAPE00914,46.160156,11.300759,488
SHAPE00914,46.160175,11.300558,489
SHAPE00914,46.160175,11.300324,490
SHAPE00914,46.160156,11.30012,491
SHAPE00914,46.160126,11.299997,492
SHAPE00914,46.16003,11.299568,493
SHAPE00914,46.159958,11.299268,494
SHAPE00914,46.159817,11.298652,495
SHAPE00914,46.159817,11.298652,496
SHAPE00914,46.159645,11.297913,497
SHAPE00914,46.159435,11.296986,498
SHAPE00914,46.15935,11.296656,499
SHAPE00914,46.159306,11.296543,500
SHAPE00914,46.15927,11.29649,501
SHAPE00914,46.15922,11.296421,502
SHAPE00914,46.159157,11.296367,503
SHAPE00914,46.15908,11.296323,504
SHAPE00914,46.158966,11.296312,505
SHAPE00914,46.15884,11.29635,506
SHAPE00914,46.15866,11.296419,507
SHAPE00914,46.158283,11.296546,508
SHAPE00914,46.15809,11.296605,509
SHAPE00914,46.158012,11.296614,510
SHAPE00914,46.157894,11.296605,511
SHAPE00914,46.157803,11.296534,512
SHAPE00914,46.15772,11.296415,513
SHAPE00914,46.157368,11.295669,514
SHAPE00914,46.157215,11.295365,515
SHAPE00914,46.1569,11.294937,516
SHAPE00914,46.15633,11.293461,517
SHAPE00914,46.155674,11.291721,518
SHAPE00914,46.155613,11.291512,519
SHAPE00914,46.155575,11.291311,520
SHAPE00914,46.15555,11.291032,521
SHAPE00914,46.15551,11.290363,522
SHAPE00914,46.155506,11.290188,523
SHAPE00914,46.155453,11.288754,524
SHAPE00914,46.15548,11.288617,525
SHAPE00914,46.155525,11.288379,526
SHAPE00914,46.155823,11.287423,527
SHAPE00914,46.155853,11.287328,528
SHAPE00914,46.155853,11.287328,529
SHAPE00914,46.15619,11.286305,530
SHAPE00914,46.15627,11.286079,531
SHAPE00914,46.156403,11.28577,532
SHAPE00914,46.156567,11.28548,533
SHAPE00914,46.1572,11.28435,534
SHAPE00914,46.157295,11.284152,535
SHAPE00914,46.15735,11.283995,536
SHAPE00914,46.157337,11.282863,537
SHAPE00914,46.157257,11.282587,538
SHAPE00914,46.156845,11.281948,539
SHAPE00914,46.15617,11.279689,540
SHAPE00914,46.15574,11.279032,541
SHAPE00914,46.155506,11.278182,542
SHAPE00914,46.155426,11.277823,543
SHAPE00914,46.155346,11.277555,544
SHAPE00914,46.155346,11.277555,545
SHAPE00914,46.155087,11.27667,546
SHAPE00914,46.15471,11.27584,547
SHAPE00914,46.154522,11.275421,548
SHAPE00914,46.154346,11.275037,549
SHAPE00914,46.154232,11.274829,550
SHAPE00914,46.153664,11.274313,551
SHAPE00914,46.153088,11.273677,552
SHAPE00914,46.152927,11.273593,553
SHAPE00914,46.1524,11.273694,554
SHAPE00914,46.151882,11.273787,555
SHAPE00914,46.151695,11.273778,556
SHAPE00914,46.151497,11.273667,557
SHAPE00914,46.15125,11.273458,558
SHAPE00914,46.151043,11.273149,559
SHAPE00914,46.15079,11.272606,560
SHAPE00914,46.149994,11.270598,561
SHAPE00914,46.149857,11.270248,562
SHAPE00914,46.149654,11.269694,563
SHAPE00914,46.149532,11.269125,564
SHAPE00914,46.149532,11.269125,565
SHAPE00914,46.149525,11.269094,566
SHAPE00914,46.149487,11.268912,567
SHAPE00914,46.14943,11.268645,568
SHAPE00914,46.149315,11.268098,569
SHAPE00914,46.14921,11.267879,570
SHAPE00914,46.149136,11.267743,571
SHAPE00914,46.14823,11.266482,572
SHAPE00914,46.14818,11.266391,573
SHAPE00914,46.148113,11.266244,574
SHAPE00914,46.14801,11.265948,575
SHAPE00914,46.147964,11.265824,576
SHAPE00914,46.14792,11.265691,577
SHAPE00914,46.14784,11.265581,578
SHAPE00914,46.147736,11.265463,579
SHAPE00914,46.147644,11.265377,580
SHAPE00914,46.14649,11.26413,581
SHAPE00914,46.14649,11.26413,582
SHAPE00914,46.146156,11.263769,583
SHAPE00914,46.14435,11.261897,584
SHAPE00914,46.14408,11.261617,585
SHAPE00914,46.14311,11.260577,586
SHAPE00914,46.143078,11.260545,587
SHAPE00914,46.142643,11.2601,588
SHAPE00914,46.142475,11.25992,589
SHAPE00914,46.142433,11.259875,590
SHAPE00914,46.142162,11.259519,591
SHAPE00914,46.14197,11.259068,592
SHAPE00914,46.141964,11.259043,593
SHAPE00914,46.14189,11.258846,594
SHAPE00914,46.141666,11.258238,595
SHAPE00914,46.14153,11.257976,596
SHAPE00914,46.14153,11.257976,597
SHAPE00914,46.141518,11.257955,598
SHAPE00914,46.141296,11.257597,599
SHAPE00914,46.139694,11.2551,600
SHAPE00914,46.139034,11.254029,601
SHAPE00914,46.138573,11.25335,602
SHAPE00914,46.138336,11.253035,603
SHAPE00914,46.137882,11.252558,604
SHAPE00914,46.13783,11.252499,605
SHAPE00914,46.137386,11.252027,606
SHAPE00914,46.136944,11.251554,607
SHAPE00914,46.136585,11.251136,608
SHAPE00914,46.136356,11.250766,609
SHAPE00914,46.13626,11.250613,610
SHAPE00914,46.13592,11.250074,611
SHAPE00914,46.13555,11.249773,612
SHAPE00914,46.13555,11.249773,613
SHAPE00914,46.135418,11.249666,614
SHAPE00914,46.13522,11.249526,615
SHAPE00914,46.134758,11.249343,616
SHAPE00914,46.134583,11.249145,617
SHAPE00914,46.1345,11.249045,618
SHAPE00914,46.13419,11.248679,619
SHAPE00914,46.13406,11.24854,620
SHAPE00914,46.134003,11.248491,621
SHAPE00914,46.133606,11.248145,622
SHAPE00914,46.1334,11.247967,623
SHAPE00914,46.13268,11.247329,624
SHAPE00914,46.13244,11.247183,625
SHAPE00914,46.131943,11.246906,626
SHAPE00914,46.131786,11.246832,627
SHAPE00914,46.131634,11.246748,628
SHAPE00914,46.131546,11.246671,629
SHAPE00914,46.131435,11.24653,630
SHAPE00914,46.131348,11.246351,631
SHAPE00914,46.130825,11.245469,632
SHAPE00914,46.13054,11.245127,633
SHAPE00914,46.130306,11.244871,634
SHAPE00914,46.1301,11.244662,635
SHAPE00914,46.130013,11.244563,636
SHAPE00914,46.129974,11.244448,637
SHAPE00914,46.129997,11.244302,638
SHAPE00914,46.130062,11.244251,639
SHAPE00914,46.13009,11.244102,640
SHAPE00914,46.130074,11.244045,641
SHAPE00914,46.13004,11.243978,642
SHAPE00914,46.12999,11.243936,643
SHAPE00914,46.129948,11.243936,644
SHAPE00914,46.129906,11.243947,645
SHAPE00914,46.129906,11.243947,646
SHAPE00914,46.1298,11.243747,647
SHAPE00914,46.129784,11.243611,648
SHAPE00914,46.129772,11.243463,649
SHAPE00914,46.12977,11.243236,650
SHAPE00914,46.12979,11.243032,651
SHAPE00914,46.129868,11.242776,652
SHAPE00914,46.13004,11.242462,653
SHAPE00914,46.130276,11.242054,654
SHAPE00914,46.130333,11.241867,655
SHAPE00914,46.13036,11.241657,656
SHAPE00914,46.130367,11.241449,657
SHAPE00914,46.130344,11.241141,658
SHAPE00914,46.130287,11.240842,659
SHAPE00914,46.13016,11.240509,660
SHAPE00914,46.130123,11.24045,661
SHAPE00914,46.129875,11.240085,662
SHAPE00914,46.12936,11.239327,663
SHAPE00914,46.129055,11.238833,664
SHAPE00914,46.12893,11.238482,665
SHAPE00914,46.12889,11.238312,666
SHAPE00914,46.1287,11.237365,667
SHAPE00914,46.128677,11.237247,668
SHAPE00914,46.128677,11.237247,669
SHAPE00914,46.12856,11.236649,670
SHAPE00914,46.12854,11.236562,671
SHAPE00914,46.12839,11.236209,672
SHAPE00914,46.127354,11.23467,673
SHAPE00914,46.127167,11.23417,674
SHAPE00914,46.127117,11.233982,675
SHAPE00914,46.127087,11.233857,676
SHAPE00914,46.127087,11.233857,677
SHAPE00914,46.126995,11.233476,678
SHAPE00914,46.12691,11.233168,679
SHAPE00914,46.126823,11.232919,680
SHAPE00914,46.126522,11.232304,681
SHAPE00914,46.126392,11.232039,682
SHAPE00914,46.126217,11.231708,683
SHAPE00914,46.125973,11.231347,684
SHAPE00914,46.12566,11.231045,685
SHAPE00914,46.125298,11.230761,686
SHAPE00914,46.124958,11.230401,687
SHAPE00914,46.124744,11.229948,688
SHAPE00914,46.12462,11.229207,689
SHAPE00914,46.12462,11.228302,690
SHAPE00914,46.124603,11.228096,691
SHAPE00914,46.124542,11.227877,692
SHAPE00914,46.124363,11.227576,693
SHAPE00914,46.12413,11.227428,694
SHAPE00914,46.123737,11.227332,695
SHAPE00914,46.12347,11.227126,696
SHAPE00914,46.12322,11.226857,697
SHAPE00914,46.122948,11.226548,698
SHAPE00914,46.122673,11.226349,699
SHAPE00914,46.122395,11.226201,700
SHAPE00914,46.122055,11.226153,701
SHAPE00914,46.12103,11.226279,702
SHAPE00914,46.120827,11.226214,703
SHAPE00914,46.12067,11.22611,704
SHAPE00914,46.118927,11.224398,705
SHAPE00914,46.118492,11.223902,706
SHAPE00914,46.118046,11.223527,707
SHAPE00914,46.11744,11.223286,708
SHAPE00914,46.117188,11.2231,709
SHAPE00914,46.11705,11.222939,710
SHAPE00914,46.116608,11.222361,711
SHAPE00914,46.116608,11.222361,712
SHAPE00914,46.11628,11.221934,713
SHAPE00914,46.11595,11.221785,714
SHAPE00914,46.115078,11.221003,715
SHAPE00914,46.1148,11.220895,716
SHAPE00914,46.114357,11.220793,717
SHAPE00914,46.11382,11.220421,718
SHAPE00914,46.11262,11.219001,719
SHAPE00914,46.112167,11.218428,720
SHAPE00914,46.111847,11.217916,721
SHAPE00914,46.111248,11.217573,722
SHAPE00914,46.111034,11.21744,723
SHAPE00914,46.110386,11.216231,724
SHAPE00914,46.110104,11.215879,725
SHAPE00914,46.109272,11.215476,726
SHAPE00914,46.10903,11.215103,727
SHAPE00914,46.108772,11.214723,728
SHAPE00914,46.10864,11.214499,729
SHAPE00914,46.108467,11.214294,730
SHAPE00914,46.108162,11.214077,731
SHAPE00914,46.10769,11.213851,732
SHAPE00914,46.107197,11.213765,733
SHAPE00914,46.106724,11.213707,734
SHAPE00914,46.10631,11.21364,735
SHAPE00914,46.106182,11.213552,736
SHAPE00914,46.106144,11.213404,737
SHAPE00914,46.106167,11.213302,738
SHAPE00914,46.106247,11.213242,739
SHAPE00914,46.10634,11.213251,740
SHAPE00914,46.106453,11.213339,741
SHAPE00914,46.106697,11.213475,742
SHAPE00914,46.106823,11.213492,743
SHAPE00914,46.108227,11.213346,744
SHAPE00914,46.10876,11.21329,745
SHAPE00914,46.108913,11.213274,746
SHAPE00914,46.109077,11.213325,747
SHAPE00914,46.10929,11.213466,748
SHAPE00914,46.1095,11.213712,749
SHAPE00914,46.109936,11.214668,750
SHAPE00914,46.10998,11.214767,751
SHAPE00914,46.110054,11.21486,752
SHAPE00914,46.110126,11.214881,753
SHAPE00914,46.110188,11.214862,754
SHAPE00914,46.11025,11.214779,755
SHAPE00914,46.110268,11.214674,756
SHAPE00914,46.110245,11.214569,757
SHAPE00914,46.10991,11.213724,758
SHAPE00914,46.109497,11.21301,759
SHAPE00914,46.10919,11.212562,760
SHAPE00914,46.10854,11.212266,761
SHAPE00914,46.1077,11.211964,762
SHAPE00914,46.10565,11.211856,763
SHAPE00914,46.10532,11.211777,764
SHAPE00914,46.105038,11.211619,765
SHAPE00914,46.10488,11.211553,766
SHAPE00914,46.10469,11.211488,767
SHAPE00914,46.104645,11.211461,768
SHAPE00914,46.104416,11.211401,769
SHAPE00914,46.10431,11.211371,770
SHAPE00914,46.103924,11.211292,771
SHAPE00914,46.103924,11.211292,772
SHAPE00914,46.103806,11.211268,773
SHAPE00914,46.103775,11.211262,774
SHAPE00914,46.103565,11.211208,775
SHAPE00914,46.103363,11.211205,776
SHAPE00914,46.103172,11.211196,777
SHAPE00914,46.10284,11.211197,778
SHAPE00914,46.1028,11.211205,779
SHAPE00914,46.10278,11.211167,780
SHAPE00914,46.102757,11.211159,781
SHAPE00914,46.102364,11.211164,782
SHAPE00914,46.10234,11.211164,783
SHAPE00914,46.102264,11.211232,784
SHAPE00914,46.10219,11.211374,785
SHAPE00914,46.102097,11.211576,786
SHAPE00914,46.102047,11.211648,787
SHAPE00914,46.102024,11.211688,788
SHAPE00914,46.101967,11.211765,789
SHAPE00914,46.1019,11.211876,790
SHAPE00914,46.10172,11.212084,791
SHAPE00914,46.101543,11.212163,792
SHAPE00914,46.10151,11.212161,793
SHAPE00914,46.100803,11.212117,794
SHAPE00914,46.100574,11.212103,795
SHAPE00914,46.100574,11.212103,796
SHAPE00914,46.10055,11.212102,797
SHAPE00914,46.099686,11.212049,798
SHAPE00914,46.098507,11.212358,799
SHAPE00914,46.097652,11.212872,800
SHAPE00914,46.097137,11.212902,801
SHAPE00914,46.09424,11.213028,802
SHAPE00914,46.093456,11.212807,803
SHAPE00914,46.09242,11.212549,804
SHAPE00914,46.092335,11.212533,805
SHAPE00914,46.09198,11.21242,806
SHAPE00914,46.09163,11.212303,807
SHAPE00914,46.09135,11.212323,808
SHAPE00914,46.09135,11.212323,809
SHAPE00914,46.091274,11.212329,810
SHAPE00914,46.090214,11.212618,811
SHAPE00914,46.089024,11.212762,812
SHAPE00914,46.088604,11.212796,813
SHAPE00914,46.088387,11.212834,814
SHAPE00914,46.088207,11.21293,815
SHAPE00914,46.08781,11.213391,816
SHAPE00914,46.08754,11.213646,817
SHAPE00914,46.08656,11.214301,818
SHAPE00914,46.086433,11.214364,819
SHAPE00914,46.0863,11.214386,820
SHAPE00914,46.086212,11.214355,821
SHAPE00914,46.08612,11.21432,822
SHAPE00914,46.086056,11.214481,823
SHAPE00914,46.085922,11.214312,824
SHAPE00914,46.085922,11.214312,825
SHAPE00914,46.085854,11.214225,826
SHAPE00914,46.08581,11.214116,827
SHAPE00914,46.085796,11.213982,828
SHAPE00914,46.085804,11.213808,829
SHAPE00914,46.08587,11.213603,830
SHAPE00914,46.08587,11.213532,831
SHAPE00914,46.086266,11.211873,832
SHAPE00914,46.086292,11.211662,833
SHAPE00914,46.08626,11.211446,834
SHAPE00914,46.086124,11.211139,835
SHAPE00914,46.086117,11.211122,836
SHAPE00914,46.08587,11.210602,837
SHAPE00914,46.085693,11.210288,838
SHAPE00914,46.085663,11.210255,839
SHAPE00914,46.08559,11.210186,840
SHAPE00914,46.08542,11.210091,841
SHAPE00914,46.08513,11.210133,842
SHAPE00914,46.08486,11.210331,843
SHAPE00914,46.084682,11.210457,844
SHAPE00914,46.084682,11.210457,845
SHAPE00914,46.084633,11.210492,846
SHAPE00914,46.084084,11.210887,847
SHAPE00914,46.083683,11.211173,848
SHAPE00914,46.083393,11.211332,849
SHAPE00914,46.083187,11.211318,850
SHAPE00914,46.083042,11.211249,851
SHAPE00914,46.082886,11.211061,852
SHAPE00914,46.082817,11.210896,853
SHAPE00914,46.08278,11.210692,854
SHAPE00914,46.08278,11.21048,855
SHAPE00914,46.08287,11.20963,856
SHAPE00914,46.082912,11.209406,857
SHAPE00914,46.08302,11.209025,858
SHAPE00914,46.083168,11.208753,859
SHAPE00914,46.083683,11.208195,860
SHAPE00914,46.083946,11.207817,861
SHAPE00914,46.084343,11.206975,862
SHAPE00914,46.084576,11.206576,863
SHAPE00914,46.08491,11.206164,864
SHAPE00914,46.085304,11.205683,865
SHAPE00914,46.085445,11.205549,866
SHAPE00914,46.08561,11.205507,867
SHAPE00914,46.085766,11.205483,868
SHAPE00914,46.08595,11.205555,869
SHAPE00914,46.08618,11.205798,870
SHAPE00914,46.08728,11.207315,871
SHAPE00914,46.08747,11.207573,872
SHAPE00914,46.08756,11.207604,873
SHAPE00914,46.087624,11.207594,874
SHAPE00914,46.087677,11.207543,875
SHAPE00914,46.08771,11.207461,876
SHAPE00914,46.087708,11.207351,877
SHAPE00914,46.08766,11.207209,878
SHAPE00914,46.08732,11.206914,879
SHAPE00914,46.087208,11.20677,880
SHAPE00914,46.087135,11.206558,881
SHAPE00914,46.087154,11.206423,882
SHAPE00914,46.08718,11.206339,883
SHAPE00914,46.087254,11.206279,884
SHAPE00914,46.087288,11.206203,885
SHAPE00914,46.0873,11.206106,886
SHAPE00914,46.087288,11.206037,887
SHAPE00914,46.087254,11.205962,888
SHAPE00914,46.08722,11.205922,889
SHAPE00914,46.087162,11.205896,890
SHAPE00914,46.08711,11.205899,891
SHAPE00914,46.08697,11.205843,892
SHAPE00914,46.08687,11.205739,893
SHAPE00914,46.08677,11.205429,894
SHAPE00914,46.08666,11.204973,895
SHAPE00914,46.08662,11.204617,896
SHAPE00914,46.086597,11.204224,897
SHAPE00914,46.086575,11.203952,898
SHAPE00914,46.086548,11.203776,899
SHAPE00914,46.086514,11.203648,900
SHAPE00914,46.086407,11.203352,901
SHAPE00914,46.086243,11.20313,902
SHAPE00914,46.08607,11.202923,903
SHAPE00914,46.08607,11.202923,904
SHAPE00914,46.085854,11.202661,905
SHAPE00914,46.085384,11.202148,906
SHAPE00914,46.085022,11.201744,907
SHAPE00914,46.084007,11.200548,908
SHAPE00914,46.083504,11.200173,909
SHAPE00914,46.08342,11.200096,910
SHAPE00914,46.08335,11.199993,911
SHAPE00914,46.083363,11.199965,912
SHAPE00914,46.083363,11.199934,913
SHAPE00914,46.08336,11.199903,914
SHAPE00914,46.08335,11.199877,915
SHAPE00914,46.08334,11.199855,916
SHAPE00914,46.08332,11.19984,917
SHAPE00914,46.083305,11.199832,918
SHAPE00914,46.083286,11.19983,919
SHAPE00914,46.08327,11.199835,920
SHAPE00914,46.083252,11.199844,921
SHAPE00914,46.08324,11.199861,922
SHAPE00914,46.08323,11.19988,923
SHAPE00914,46.08322,11.199905,924
SHAPE00914,46.083218,11.199933,925
SHAPE00914,46.083126,11.19992,926
SHAPE00914,46.08294,11.19983,927
SHAPE00914,46.082596,11.199635,928
SHAPE00914,46.082546,11.199604,929
SHAPE00914,46.08239,11.199439,930
SHAPE00914,46.082317,11.199361,931
SHAPE00914,46.08218,11.199128,932
SHAPE00914,46.082123,11.199008,933
SHAPE00914,46.082077,11.198916,934
SHAPE00914,46.081837,11.198424,935
SHAPE00914,46.08174,11.198215,936
SHAPE00914,46.08169,11.198012,937
SHAPE00914,46.081676,11.197817,938
SHAPE00914,46.081707,11.197351,939
SHAPE00914,46.081806,11.196966,940
SHAPE00914,46.081894,11.19637,941
SHAPE00914,46.081955,11.195724,942
SHAPE00914,46.08197,11.195564,943
SHAPE00914,46.082195,11.192871,944
SHAPE00914,46.082275,11.191695,945
SHAPE00914,46.082443,11.190207,946
SHAPE00914,46.08247,11.189905,947
SHAPE00914,46.082485,11.189584,948
SHAPE00914,46.08249,11.189304,949
SHAPE00914,46.08249,11.189064,950
SHAPE00914,46.082485,11.188955,951
SHAPE00914,46.082462,11.18851,952
SHAPE00914,46.08242,11.188087,953
SHAPE00914,46.08239,11.187764,954
SHAPE00914,46.082314,11.187086,955
SHAPE00914,46.08229,11.186514,956
SHAPE00914,46.082317,11.186071,957
SHAPE00914,46.08246,11.185535,958
SHAPE00914,46.082687,11.184918,959
SHAPE00914,46.083023,11.18403,960
SHAPE00914,46.083187,11.183597,961
SHAPE00914,46.083263,11.183387,962
SHAPE00914,46.083374,11.182974,963
SHAPE00914,46.083416,11.182534,964
SHAPE00914,46.083397,11.181993,965
SHAPE00914,46.08328,11.181336,966
SHAPE00914,46.083176,11.180739,967
SHAPE00914,46.083126,11.180036,968
SHAPE00914,46.083107,11.178992,969
SHAPE00914,46.083107,11.178184,970
SHAPE00914,46.08309,11.177702,971
SHAPE00914,46.08307,11.177375,972
SHAPE00914,46.082966,11.176459,973
SHAPE00914,46.081406,11.1631,974
SHAPE00914,46.08131,11.162646,975
SHAPE00914,46.08117,11.162161,976
SHAPE00914,46.081024,11.161762,977
SHAPE00914,46.080822,11.161262,978
SHAPE00914,46.080536,11.160671,979
SHAPE00914,46.080193,11.160018,980
SHAPE00914,46.079926,11.159546,981
SHAPE00914,46.079777,11.159308,982
SHAPE00914,46.07918,11.158525,983
SHAPE00914,46.079018,11.158257,984
SHAPE00914,46.078896,11.157972,985
SHAPE00914,46.07841,11.15668,986
SHAPE00914,46.078022,11.15554,987
SHAPE00914,46.077805,11.154761,988
SHAPE00914,46.07771,11.154423,989
SHAPE00914,46.077652,11.154182,990
SHAPE00914,46.07761,11.153974,991
SHAPE00914,46.0776,11.15378,992
SHAPE00914,46.07761,11.153629,993
SHAPE00914,46.07762,11.153503,994
SHAPE00914,46.07769,11.15321,995
SHAPE00914,46.077713,11.152947,996
SHAPE00914,46.077705,11.15279,997
SHAPE00914,46.077667,11.152608,998
SHAPE00914,46.077606,11.152444,999
SHAPE00914,46.077515,11.152287,1000
SHAPE00914,46.077415,11.152181,1001
SHAPE00914,46.077274,11.152089,1002
SHAPE00914,46.076683,11.151881,1003
SHAPE00914,46.07618,11.151572,1004
SHAPE00914,46.075752,11.151112,1005
SHAPE00914,46.075623,11.15092,1006
SHAPE00914,46.075596,11.150845,1007
SHAPE00914,46.075554,11.150775,1008
SHAPE00914,46.075512,11.150723,1009
SHAPE00914,46.075447,11.150681,1010
SHAPE00914,46.0754,11.150668,1011
SHAPE00914,46.07537,11.150666,1012
SHAPE00914,46.07535,11.150668,1013
SHAPE00914,46.075207,11.150528,1014
SHAPE00914,46.0749,11.150044,1015
SHAPE00914,46.074795,11.14994,1016
SHAPE00914,46.074673,11.149872,1017
SHAPE00914,46.074524,11.149862,1018
SHAPE00914,46.074306,11.149939,1019
SHAPE00914,46.07396,11.150218,1020
SHAPE00914,46.073906,11.150262,1021
SHAPE00914,46.073906,11.150262,1022
SHAPE00914,46.073856,11.150304,1023
SHAPE00914,46.073826,11.15034,1024
SHAPE00914,46.073513,11.150623,1025
SHAPE00914,46.073452,11.150666,1026
SHAPE00914,46.073383,11.150679,1027
SHAPE00914,46.073307,11.150666,1028
SHAPE00914,46.073227,11.150636,1029
SHAPE00914,46.072983,11.150453,1030
SHAPE00914,46.072624,11.150158,1031
SHAPE00914,46.072544,11.150058,1032
SHAPE00914,46.072464,11.149935,1033
SHAPE00914,46.072094,11.149261,1034
SHAPE00914,46.07164,11.14844,1035
SHAPE00914,46.071514,11.148231,1036
SHAPE00914,46.071472,11.148108,1037
SHAPE00914,46.071445,11.147997,1038
SHAPE00914,46.071457,11.147453,1039
SHAPE00914,46.07142,11.14687,1040
SHAPE00914,46.07132,11.145803,1041
SHAPE00914,46.0713,11.14563,1042
SHAPE00914,46.071274,11.145498,1043
SHAPE00914,46.07121,11.145386,1044
SHAPE00914,46.071114,11.145259,1045
SHAPE00914,46.070683,11.144699,1046
SHAPE00914,46.070644,11.14458,1047
SHAPE00914,46.070667,11.144428,1048
SHAPE00914,46.07087,11.143708,1049
SHAPE00914,46.070923,11.143491,1050
SHAPE00914,46.07095,11.14336,1051
SHAPE00914,46.07095,11.143231,1052
SHAPE00914,46.070915,11.143104,1053
SHAPE00914,46.070885,11.142986,1054
SHAPE00914,46.07064,11.14249,1055
SHAPE00914,46.07043,11.141983,1056
SHAPE00914,46.070377,11.141834,1057
SHAPE00914,46.07034,11.141683,1058
SHAPE00914,46.070328,11.141567,1059
SHAPE00914,46.070328,11.141459,1060
SHAPE00914,46.07032,11.141326,1061
SHAPE00914,46.07029,11.140772,1062
SHAPE00914,46.07027,11.140556,1063
SHAPE00914,46.070255,11.140423,1064
SHAPE00914,46.070232,11.140307,1065
SHAPE00914,46.07018,11.140064,1066
SHAPE00914,46.07014,11.139934,1067
SHAPE00914,46.070107,11.139854,1068
SHAPE00914,46.070095,11.139832,1069
SHAPE00914,46.070114,11.139801,1070
SHAPE00914,46.070126,11.139764,1071
SHAPE00914,46.070137,11.139725,1072
SHAPE00914,46.070137,11.139684,1073
SHAPE00914,46.070133,11.139643,1074
SHAPE00914,46.07012,11.139604,1075
SHAPE00914,46.070107,11.139568,1076
SHAPE00914,46.070087,11.139539,1077
SHAPE00914,46.070065,11.139516,1078
SHAPE00914,46.070038,11.1395,1079
SHAPE00914,46.07001,11.139492,1080
SHAPE00914,46.06998,11.139493,1081
SHAPE00914,46.069954,11.139502,1082
SHAPE00914,46.06994,11.139473,1083
SHAPE00914,46.069904,11.1394,1084
SHAPE00914,46.06982,11.139293,1085
SHAPE00914,46.06958,11.139059,1086
SHAPE00914,46.069492,11.138956,1087
SHAPE00914,46.06945,11.13889,1088
SHAPE00914,46.069412,11.138814,1089
SHAPE00914,46.06937,11.138707,1090
SHAPE00914,46.069336,11.138596,1091
SHAPE00914,46.06931,11.138487,1092
SHAPE00914,46.06928,11.138354,1093
SHAPE00914,46.06926,11.138222,1094
SHAPE00914,46.069252,11.138093,1095
SHAPE00914,46.06926,11.137988,1096
SHAPE00914,46.069283,11.137895,1097
SHAPE00914,46.06933,11.137778,1098
SHAPE00914,46.069366,11.137715,1099
SHAPE00914,46.069405,11.137668,1100
SHAPE00914,46.069504,11.137597,1101
SHAPE00914,46.06955,11.137572,1102
SHAPE00914,46.06976,11.137497,1103
SHAPE00914,46.0699,11.137434,1104
SHAPE00914,46.069954,11.137401,1105
SHAPE00914,46.07,11.137355,1106
SHAPE00914,46.07003,11.137314,1107
SHAPE00914,46.070057,11.137268,1108
SHAPE00914,46.070072,11.137229,1109
SHAPE00914,46.070087,11.137189,1110
SHAPE00914,46.0701,11.137126,1111
SHAPE00914,46.070107,11.137059,1112
SHAPE00914,46.070107,11.136999,1113
SHAPE00914,46.070103,11.136944,1114
SHAPE00914,46.070095,11.136889,1115
SHAPE00914,46.07008,11.136845,1116
SHAPE00914,46.070065,11.136802,1117
SHAPE00914,46.07005,11.136767,1118
SHAPE00914,46.07003,11.136737,1119
SHAPE00914,46.07001,11.136709,1120
SHAPE00914,46.069996,11.136687,1121
SHAPE00914,46.069977,11.136667,1122
SHAPE00914,46.069954,11.136648,1123
SHAPE00914,46.06993,11.136633,1124
SHAPE00914,46.069878,11.136607,1125
SHAPE00914,46.069183,11.136453,1126
SHAPE00914,46.069187,11.136407,1127
SHAPE00914,46.06919,11.136321,1128
SHAPE00914,46.06919,11.136321,1129
SHAPE00914,46.069187,11.136407,1130
SHAPE00914,46.069183,11.136453,1131
SHAPE00914,46.069176,11.136451,1132
SHAPE00914,46.069115,11.136438,1133
SHAPE00914,46.069008,11.136416,1134
SHAPE00914,46.068813,11.136375,1135
SHAPE00914,46.068665,11.136345,1136
SHAPE00914,46.068104,11.136235,1137
SHAPE00914,46.06797,11.136216,1138
SHAPE00914,46.06775,11.136215,1139
SHAPE00914,46.067398,11.136266,1140
SHAPE00914,46.066833,11.136331,1141
SHAPE00914,46.066658,11.136356,1142
SHAPE00914,46.066578,11.136359,1143
SHAPE00914,46.066517,11.136337,1144
SHAPE00914,46.06641,11.13629,1145
SHAPE00914,46.06634,11.136185,1146
SHAPE00914,46.066257,11.136037,1147
SHAPE00914,46.066124,11.135824,1148
SHAPE00914,46.066025,11.135639,1149
SHAPE00914,46.065987,11.135551,1150
SHAPE00914,46.065956,11.135453,1151
SHAPE00914,46.065807,11.134718,1152
SHAPE00914,46.065773,11.134454,1153
SHAPE00914,46.065777,11.134287,1154
SHAPE00914,46.065784,11.134163,1155
SHAPE00914,46.06582,11.133886,1156
SHAPE00914,46.065853,11.133751,1157
SHAPE00914,46.06589,11.133684,1158
SHAPE00914,46.065952,11.133623,1159
SHAPE00914,46.066193,11.133495,1160
SHAPE00914,46.066246,11.133463,1161
SHAPE00914,46.066303,11.133401,1162
SHAPE00914,46.066364,11.133279,1163
SHAPE00914,46.06641,11.133091,1164
SHAPE00914,46.066418,11.132989,1165
SHAPE00914,46.066418,11.132881,1166
SHAPE00914,46.066406,11.132743,1167
SHAPE00914,46.066387,11.132429,1168
SHAPE00914,46.066387,11.132306,1169
SHAPE00914,46.066418,11.132128,1170
SHAPE00914,46.066544,11.131834,1171
SHAPE00914,46.066605,11.131645,1172
SHAPE00914,46.066723,11.131361,1173
SHAPE00914,46.06692,11.130895,1174
SHAPE00914,46.067055,11.13058,1175
SHAPE00914,46.06717,11.130403,1176
SHAPE00914,46.06763,11.129753,1177
SHAPE00914,46.06769,11.129688,1178
SHAPE00914,46.067764,11.12961,1179
SHAPE00914,46.06792,11.12946,1180
SHAPE00914,46.0682,11.129304,1181
SHAPE00914,46.068653,11.129066,1182
SHAPE00914,46.06896,11.128897,1183
SHAPE00914,46.069275,11.128736,1184
SHAPE00914,46.06961,11.128553,1185
SHAPE00914,46.06965,11.128522,1186
SHAPE00914,46.0697,11.128485,1187
SHAPE00914,46.069733,11.128446,1188
SHAPE00914,46.069763,11.128394,1189
SHAPE00914,46.069786,11.128338,1190
SHAPE00914,46.0698,11.128267,1191
SHAPE00914,46.069813,11.12818,1192
SHAPE00914,46.06982,11.128085,1193
SHAPE00914,46.06983,11.127917,1194
SHAPE00914,46.069798,11.127899,1195
SHAPE00914,46.069527,11.127773,1196
SHAPE00914,46.069668,11.127936,1197
SHAPE00914,46.069733,11.128078,1198
SHAPE00914,46.069744,11.128256,1199
SHAPE00914,46.069733,11.128323,1200
SHAPE00914,46.069733,11.128323,1201
SHAPE00914,46.069717,11.128394,1202
SHAPE00914,46.06965,11.128522,1203
SHAPE00914,46.0697,11.128485,1204
SHAPE00914,46.069733,11.128446,1205
SHAPE00914,46.069763,11.128394,1206
SHAPE00914,46.069786,11.128338,1207
SHAPE00914,46.0698,11.128267,1208
SHAPE00914,46.069813,11.12818,1209
SHAPE00914,46.06982,11.128085,1210
SHAPE00914,46.06983,11.127917,1211
SHAPE00914,46.069798,11.127899,1212
SHAPE00914,46.069527,11.127773,1213
SHAPE00914,46.069164,11.127656,1214
SHAPE00914,46.069046,11.1276,1215
SHAPE00914,46.06903,11.127593,1216
SHAPE00914,46.069057,11.127509,1217
SHAPE00914,46.069084,11.127435,1218
SHAPE00914,46.06911,11.127371,1219
SHAPE00914,46.06917,11.12732,1220
SHAPE00914,46.069233,11.127326,1221
SHAPE00914,46.06937,11.127388,1222
SHAPE00914,46.069424,11.127398,1223
SHAPE00914,46.069458,11.127392,1224
SHAPE00914,46.069572,11.127302,1225
SHAPE00914,46.06963,11.127284,1226
SHAPE00914,46.069668,11.127285,1227
SHAPE00914,46.069805,11.127316,1228
SHAPE00914,46.06992,11.127329,1229
SHAPE00914,46.06998,11.127309,1230
SHAPE00914,46.070065,11.127234,1231
SHAPE00914,46.070248,11.127061,1232
SHAPE00914,46.070534,11.126796,1233
SHAPE00914,46.07059,11.126752,1234
SHAPE00914,46.070904,11.126624,1235
SHAPE00914,46.071148,11.126475,1236
SHAPE00914,46.071636,11.126153,1237
SHAPE00914,46.071804,11.126022,1238
SHAPE00914,46.071922,11.125931,1239
SHAPE00914,46.071953,11.125902,1240
SHAPE00914,46.071983,11.125863,1241
SHAPE00914,46.07201,11.125799,1242
SHAPE00914,46.072025,11.125746,1243
SHAPE00914,46.072044,11.125662,1244
SHAPE00914,46.072124,11.1252,1245
SHAPE00914,46.07213,11.125175,1246
SHAPE00914,46.072132,11.125168,1247
SHAPE00914,46.072144,11.12508,1248
SHAPE00914,46.07218,11.124915,1249
SHAPE00914,46.07223,11.1248,1250
SHAPE00914,46.072277,11.12467,1251
SHAPE00914,46.072453,11.124124,1252
SHAPE00914,46.072502,11.123969,1253
SHAPE00914,46.07255,11.123805,1254
SHAPE00914,46.072582,11.123718,1255
SHAPE00914,46.07274,11.123216,1256
SHAPE00914,46.073025,11.122311,1257
SHAPE00914,46.07305,11.122234,1258
SHAPE00914,46.073074,11.122164,1259
SHAPE00914,46.073097,11.122097,1260
SHAPE00914,46.073235,11.121681,1261
SHAPE00914,46.073257,11.121611,1262
SHAPE00914,46.07341,11.121161,1263
SHAPE00914,46.073498,11.120897,1264
SHAPE00914,46.073494,11.120835,1265
SHAPE00914,46.073475,11.12076,1266
SHAPE00914,46.073444,11.120714,1267
SHAPE00914,46.073395,11.120672,1268
SHAPE00914,46.072792,11.120269,1269
SHAPE00914,46.07276,11.120244,1270
SHAPE00914,46.07269,11.120191,1271
SHAPE00914,46.072582,11.120125,1272
SHAPE00914,46.072582,11.120125,1273
SHAPE00914,46.072475,11.120068,1274
SHAPE00914,46.07237,11.120052,1275
SHAPE00914,46.072235,11.120033,1276
SHAPE00914,46.07195,11.119844,1277
SHAPE00914,46.071877,11.119789,1278
SHAPE00914,46.071507,11.119497,1279
SHAPE00914,46.071457,11.119494,1280
SHAPE00914,46.07112,11.119544,1281
SHAPE00914,46.07101,11.119562,1282
SHAPE00914,46.07065,11.119629,1283
SHAPE00914,46.070553,11.119548,1284
SHAPE00914,46.070503,11.119469,1285
SHAPE00914,46.070457,11.119332,1286
SHAPE00914,46.070248,11.118614,1287
SHAPE00916,45.80681,10.538385,1
SHAPE00916,45.806908,10.538406,2
SHAPE00916,45.807774,10.538585,3
SHAPE00916,45.807816,10.538599,4
SHAPE00916,45.807995,10.538659,5
SHAPE00916,45.808132,10.538769,6
SHAPE00916,45.808308,10.538966,7
SHAPE00916,45.80833,10.539006,8
SHAPE00916,45.80872,10.53964,9
SHAPE00916,45.80877,10.539721,10
SHAPE00916,45.80889,10.539927,11
SHAPE00916,45.809002,10.540188,12
SHAPE00916,45.80908,10.540424,13
SHAPE00916,45.80911,10.540549,14
SHAPE00916,45.809135,10.540674,15
SHAPE00916,45.809193,10.541075,16
SHAPE00916,45.809208,10.541185,17
SHAPE00916,45.809216,10.54124,18
SHAPE00916,45.80924,10.541395,19
SHAPE00916,45.809265,10.541566,20
SHAPE00916,45.80929,10.541728,21
SHAPE00916,45.809357,10.541993,22
SHAPE00916,45.809357,10.541994,23
SHAPE00916,45.80947,10.542278,24
SHAPE00916,45.809597,10.542476,25
SHAPE00916,45.81013,10.543219,26
SHAPE00916,45.81013,10.543219,27
SHAPE00916,45.81018,10.543286,28
SHAPE00916,45.810448,10.543681,29
SHAPE00916,45.810562,10.543851,30
SHAPE00916,45.81077,10.544152,31
SHAPE00916,45.81087,10.544353,32
SHAPE00916,45.810883,10.544375,33
SHAPE00916,45.811108,10.544814,34
SHAPE00916,45.811234,10.545028,35
SHAPE00916,45.811607,10.545683,36
SHAPE00916,45.81172,10.545832,37
SHAPE00916,45.811806,10.545908,38
SHAPE00916,45.811924,10.545988,39
SHAPE00916,45.812588,10.546355,40
SHAPE00916,45.81298,10.546578,41
SHAPE00916,45.81298,10.546578,42
SHAPE00916,45.8132,10.546703,43
SHAPE00916,45.81335,10.546827,44
SHAPE00916,45.813465,10.546958,45
SHAPE00916,45.81364,10.547149,46
SHAPE00916,45.81389,10.547416,47
SHAPE00916,45.81421,10.547732,48
SHAPE00916,45.81451,10.548077,49
SHAPE00916,45.81464,10.548187,50
SHAPE00916,45.81477,10.548275,51
SHAPE00916,45.814907,10.54833,52
SHAPE00916,45.81506,10.548363,53
SHAPE00916,45.81523,10.548336,54
SHAPE00916,45.815445,10.548252,55
SHAPE00916,45.815674,10.548123,56
SHAPE00916,45.81582,10.54804,57
SHAPE00916,45.81611,10.547914,58
SHAPE00916,45.81624,10.547886,59
SHAPE00916,45.816338,10.547874,60
SHAPE00916,45.816338,10.547874,61
SHAPE00916,45.81636,10.547872,62
SHAPE00916,45.81649,10.547879,63
SHAPE00916,45.816654,10.547907,64
SHAPE00916,45.816906,10.548008,65
SHAPE00916,45.817074,10.54812,66
SHAPE00916,45.81704,10.548038,67
SHAPE00916,45.817024,10.547956,68
SHAPE00916,45.817013,10.547856,69
SHAPE00916,45.81701,10.547479,70
SHAPE00916,45.817005,10.546455,71
SHAPE00916,45.817005,10.546454,72
SHAPE00916,45.817013,10.545922,73
SHAPE00916,45.817062,10.545637,74
SHAPE00916,45.817173,10.54539,75
SHAPE00916,45.817238,10.545268,76
SHAPE00916,45.817562,10.544615,77
SHAPE00916,45.817715,10.544295,78
SHAPE00916,45.817715,10.544295,79
SHAPE00916,45.817757,10.544208,80
SHAPE00916,45.8178,10.544129,81
SHAPE00916,45.81806,10.543613,82
SHAPE00916,45.818176,10.543387,83
SHAPE00916,45.818188,10.543364,84
SHAPE00916,45.818203,10.543327,85
SHAPE00916,45.81847,10.542864,86
SHAPE00916,45.818867,10.54229,87
SHAPE00916,45.818893,10.542219,88
SHAPE00916,45.81933,10.541149,89
SHAPE00916,45.819534,10.54083,90
SHAPE00916,45.81978,10.540648,91
SHAPE00916,45.8203,10.540256,92
SHAPE00916,45.820526,10.54007,93
SHAPE00916,45.82062,10.539912,94
SHAPE00916,45.820965,10.539338,95
SHAPE00916,45.82099,10.539283,96
SHAPE00916,45.82108,10.539102,97
SHAPE00916,45.82115,10.538877,98
SHAPE00916,45.82115,10.538877,99
SHAPE00916,45.821186,10.538762,100
SHAPE00916,45.821346,10.538325,101
SHAPE00916,45.821583,10.537761,102
SHAPE00916,45.82178,10.537445,103
SHAPE00916,45.822098,10.537078,104
SHAPE00916,45.822662,10.536554,105
SHAPE00916,45.82283,10.536366,106
SHAPE00916,45.822926,10.53626,107
SHAPE00916,45.823086,10.536025,108
SHAPE00916,45.82319,10.535813,109
SHAPE00916,45.823288,10.535528,110
SHAPE00916,45.823803,10.533303,111
SHAPE00916,45.823883,10.532997,112
SHAPE00916,45.82404,10.532588,113
SHAPE00916,45.82417,10.5324,114
SHAPE00916,45.82432,10.532189,115
SHAPE00916,45.82441,10.532089,116
SHAPE00916,45.82441,10.532085,117
SHAPE00916,45.82452,10.53197,118
SHAPE00916,45.824646,10.531807,119
SHAPE00916,45.824932,10.531416,120
SHAPE00916,45.825127,10.531152,121
SHAPE00916,45.825127,10.531152,122
SHAPE00916,45.825207,10.531044,123
SHAPE00916,45.82531,10.530935,124
SHAPE00916,45.82537,10.530866,125
SHAPE00916,45.825478,10.53075,126
SHAPE00916,45.825512,10.530787,127
SHAPE00916,45.825615,10.530947,128
SHAPE00916,45.825775,10.531158,129
SHAPE00916,45.825974,10.531364,130
SHAPE00916,45.82618,10.531577,131
SHAPE00916,45.826294,10.531681,132
SHAPE00916,45.82634,10.531722,133
SHAPE00916,45.82647,10.531837,134
SHAPE00916,45.826805,10.532101,135
SHAPE00916,45.82686,10.532141,136
SHAPE00916,45.826927,10.532191,137
SHAPE00916,45.827263,10.532442,138
SHAPE00916,45.82729,10.532461,139
SHAPE00916,45.827385,10.532549,140
SHAPE00916,45.827694,10.533031,141
SHAPE00916,45.828403,10.534142,142
SHAPE00916,45.82861,10.534487,143
SHAPE00916,45.829082,10.535277,144
SHAPE00916,45.829185,10.535438,145
SHAPE00916,45.82922,10.535492,146
SHAPE00916,45.829247,10.535525,147
SHAPE00916,45.829338,10.53569,148
SHAPE00916,45.829338,10.53569,149
SHAPE00916,45.829437,10.535867,150
SHAPE00916,45.829567,10.536097,151
SHAPE00916,45.82962,10.536214,152
SHAPE00916,45.82963,10.536242,153
SHAPE00916,45.82971,10.536439,154
SHAPE00916,45.829773,10.536613,155
SHAPE00916,45.829845,10.536822,156
SHAPE00916,45.829945,10.537126,157
SHAPE00916,45.82999,10.537282,158
SHAPE00916,45.830124,10.537745,159
SHAPE00916,45.83016,10.537835,160
SHAPE00916,45.830265,10.5381,161
SHAPE00916,45.83034,10.538258,162
SHAPE00916,45.830475,10.53855,163
SHAPE00916,45.830513,10.538648,164
SHAPE00916,45.830593,10.538814,165
SHAPE00916,45.83068,10.539006,166
SHAPE00916,45.830727,10.539093,167
SHAPE00916,45.83085,10.539353,168
SHAPE00916,45.83089,10.539443,169
SHAPE00916,45.83099,10.539653,170
SHAPE00916,45.83099,10.539653,171
SHAPE00916,45.831272,10.540259,172
SHAPE00916,45.83138,10.540488,173
SHAPE00916,45.831524,10.540781,174
SHAPE00916,45.83154,10.54081,175
SHAPE00916,45.83168,10.541082,176
SHAPE00916,45.831856,10.541325,177
SHAPE00916,45.832043,10.541564,178
SHAPE00916,45.832207,10.541713,179
SHAPE00916,45.832413,10.541895,180
SHAPE00916,45.832474,10.541943,181
SHAPE00916,45.832542,10.541995,182
SHAPE00916,45.83295,10.542267,183
SHAPE00916,45.833252,10.542443,184
SHAPE00916,45.83369,10.542688,185
SHAPE00916,45.833767,10.542729,186
SHAPE00916,45.833916,10.542806,187
SHAPE00916,45.83404,10.542859,188
SHAPE00916,45.834064,10.542727,189
SHAPE00916,45.834064,10.542727,190
SHAPE00916,45.83404,10.542859,191
SHAPE00916,45.834236,10.54292,192
SHAPE00916,45.835705,10.543278,193
SHAPE00916,45.835934,10.543411,194
SHAPE00916,45.83605,10.543528,195
SHAPE00916,45.836174,10.543727,196
SHAPE00916,45.836216,10.543836,197
SHAPE00916,45.836365,10.544196,198
SHAPE00916,45.836464,10.544451,199
SHAPE00916,45.836494,10.544531,200
SHAPE00916,45.836613,10.544817,201
SHAPE00916,45.836914,10.545661,202
SHAPE00916,45.83707,10.546031,203
SHAPE00916,45.837162,10.546218,204
SHAPE00916,45.83728,10.546419,205
SHAPE00916,45.83748,10.54673,206
SHAPE00916,45.83765,10.547003,207
SHAPE00916,45.837852,10.547294,208
SHAPE00916,45.837902,10.547364,209
SHAPE00916,45.83817,10.547763,210
SHAPE00916,45.838238,10.547839,211
SHAPE00916,45.8383,10.547887,212
SHAPE00916,45.838387,10.547955,213
SHAPE00916,45.83848,10.547994,214
SHAPE00916,45.838543,10.548018,215
SHAPE00916,45.838966,10.548332,216
SHAPE00916,45.838966,10.548332,217
SHAPE00916,45.83904,10.548385,218
SHAPE00916,45.83911,10.548437,219
SHAPE00916,45.83926,10.548554,220
SHAPE00916,45.839355,10.548631,221
SHAPE00916,45.839447,10.548702,222
SHAPE00916,45.839676,10.548884,223
SHAPE00916,45.839745,10.548948,224
SHAPE00916,45.839836,10.549037,225
SHAPE00916,45.84002,10.549233,226
SHAPE00916,45.840034,10.549253,227
SHAPE00916,45.840122,10.549363,228
SHAPE00916,45.840313,10.549539,229
SHAPE00916,45.84045,10.549612,230
SHAPE00916,45.840538,10.54963,231
SHAPE00916,45.84056,10.549634,232
SHAPE00916,45.84084,10.549674,233
SHAPE00916,45.840908,10.549687,234
SHAPE00916,45.841213,10.549745,235
SHAPE00916,45.84138,10.549831,236
SHAPE00916,45.841537,10.549952,237
SHAPE00916,45.84168,10.550088,238
SHAPE00916,45.841763,10.550168,239
SHAPE00916,45.84188,10.550282,240
SHAPE00916,45.842125,10.550415,241
SHAPE00916,45.842278,10.550488,242
SHAPE00916,45.84229,10.550495,243
SHAPE00916,45.84229,10.550495,244
SHAPE00916,45.842327,10.550516,245
SHAPE00916,45.84236,10.550537,246
SHAPE00916,45.84255,10.55065,247
SHAPE00916,45.84271,10.550771,248
SHAPE00916,45.84273,10.550787,249
SHAPE00916,45.84286,10.550882,250
SHAPE00916,45.84295,10.550938,251
SHAPE00916,45.843113,10.551042,252
SHAPE00916,45.843304,10.551188,253
SHAPE00916,45.843575,10.551413,254
SHAPE00916,45.84377,10.551584,255
SHAPE00916,45.84407,10.551818,256
SHAPE00916,45.844902,10.552589,257
SHAPE00916,45.84509,10.552755,258
SHAPE00916,45.846004,10.553574,259
SHAPE00916,45.846066,10.553628,260
SHAPE00916,45.84645,10.553994,261
SHAPE00916,45.846596,10.554132,262
SHAPE00916,45.84683,10.55437,263
SHAPE00916,45.846893,10.554451,264
SHAPE00916,45.84708,10.554691,265
SHAPE00916,45.84725,10.554989,266
SHAPE00916,45.847492,10.555488,267
SHAPE00916,45.84783,10.556268,268
SHAPE00916,45.848225,10.557238,269
SHAPE00916,45.84825,10.557309,270
SHAPE00916,45.848507,10.557938,271
SHAPE00916,45.84855,10.55804,272
SHAPE00916,45.848778,10.558612,273
SHAPE00916,45.848778,10.558612,274
SHAPE00916,45.848793,10.558648,275
SHAPE00916,45.848843,10.558784,276
SHAPE00916,45.84899,10.559163,277
SHAPE00916,45.849087,10.55942,278
SHAPE00916,45.849125,10.559514,279
SHAPE00916,45.84924,10.559813,280
SHAPE00916,45.84926,10.559859,281
SHAPE00916,45.849537,10.560504,282
SHAPE00916,45.84997,10.561567,283
SHAPE00916,45.850292,10.562369,284
SHAPE00916,45.850327,10.562453,285
SHAPE00916,45.85034,10.562493,286
SHAPE00916,45.850395,10.562613,287
SHAPE00916,45.85042,10.562684,288
SHAPE00916,45.850567,10.56305,289
SHAPE00916,45.850624,10.563341,290
SHAPE00916,45.850845,10.564024,291
SHAPE00916,45.850994,10.564338,292
SHAPE00916,45.851112,10.564502,293
SHAPE00916,45.851303,10.564687,294
SHAPE00916,45.85148,10.564848,295
SHAPE00916,45.851826,10.565195,296
SHAPE00916,45.8519,10.565275,297
SHAPE00916,45.851963,10.565345,298
SHAPE00916,45.85209,10.565506,299
SHAPE00916,45.852215,10.565643,300
SHAPE00916,45.852314,10.565761,301
SHAPE00916,45.852356,10.565813,302
SHAPE00916,45.85248,10.565962,303
SHAPE00916,45.85248,10.565962,304
SHAPE00916,45.852726,10.566248,305
SHAPE00916,45.852978,10.566502,306
SHAPE00916,45.853054,10.566559,307
SHAPE00916,45.85342,10.566812,308
SHAPE00916,45.853687,10.566992,309
SHAPE00916,45.854,10.567209,310
SHAPE00916,45.854046,10.567234,311
SHAPE00916,45.854176,10.567302,312
SHAPE00916,45.854343,10.567348,313
SHAPE00916,45.85443,10.567258,314
SHAPE00916,45.854538,10.567157,315
SHAPE00916,45.8546,10.567112,316
SHAPE00916,45.854633,10.567093,317
SHAPE00917,46.41075,10.968257,1
SHAPE00917,46.410774,10.968352,2
SHAPE00917,46.410786,10.968443,3
SHAPE00917,46.410786,10.968624,4
SHAPE00917,46.410797,10.968704,5
SHAPE00917,46.410828,10.968811,6
SHAPE00917,46.41087,10.96893,7
SHAPE00917,46.41093,10.969076,8
SHAPE00917,46.41128,10.969707,9
SHAPE00917,46.411358,10.969861,10
SHAPE00917,46.41145,10.970105,11
SHAPE00917,46.411644,10.970638,12
SHAPE00917,46.411785,10.971043,13
SHAPE00917,46.411816,10.971196,14
SHAPE00917,46.411846,10.971371,15
SHAPE00917,46.411938,10.971969,16
SHAPE00917,46.41198,10.972209,17
SHAPE00917,46.412003,10.972508,18
SHAPE00917,46.412025,10.972771,19
SHAPE00917,46.41205,10.972961,20
SHAPE00917,46.41207,10.973081,21
SHAPE00917,46.412113,10.973249,22
SHAPE00917,46.412155,10.973461,23
SHAPE00917,46.412174,10.973595,24
SHAPE00917,46.412174,10.973595,25
SHAPE00917,46.412178,10.973625,26
SHAPE00917,46.412174,10.973784,27
SHAPE00917,46.41216,10.974019,28
SHAPE00917,46.41215,10.974417,29
SHAPE00917,46.412163,10.974668,30
SHAPE00917,46.41219,10.974892,31
SHAPE00917,46.412247,10.975081,32
SHAPE00917,46.412334,10.975312,33
SHAPE00917,46.412388,10.975571,34
SHAPE00917,46.412426,10.975842,35
SHAPE00917,46.412483,10.976215,36
SHAPE00917,46.412506,10.976321,37
SHAPE00917,46.412544,10.976427,38
SHAPE00917,46.412632,10.97664,39
SHAPE00917,46.41267,10.976752,40
SHAPE00917,46.4127,10.976883,41
SHAPE00917,46.412727,10.977012,42
SHAPE00917,46.412743,10.97714,43
SHAPE00917,46.412777,10.977422,44
SHAPE00917,46.412838,10.977676,45
SHAPE00917,46.412903,10.977941,46
SHAPE00917,46.412975,10.978211,47
SHAPE00917,46.413097,10.978607,48
SHAPE00917,46.41329,10.979133,49
SHAPE00917,46.413494,10.979636,50
SHAPE00917,46.413563,10.979799,51
SHAPE00917,46.41364,10.980033,52
SHAPE00917,46.41376,10.980343,53
SHAPE00917,46.4139,10.980626,54
SHAPE00917,46.413994,10.980802,55
SHAPE00917,46.414116,10.981014,56
SHAPE00917,46.414204,10.981134,57
SHAPE00917,46.41432,10.981234,58
SHAPE00917,46.414455,10.981287,59
SHAPE00917,46.414608,10.981295,60
SHAPE00917,46.41473,10.98131,61
SHAPE00917,46.4148,10.981347,62
SHAPE00917,46.414852,10.981407,63
SHAPE00917,46.41489,10.981515,64
SHAPE00917,46.414898,10.98159,65
SHAPE00917,46.41489,10.981696,66
SHAPE00917,46.41484,10.98216,67
SHAPE00917,46.41484,10.982265,68
SHAPE00917,46.414856,10.982321,69
SHAPE00917,46.414894,10.982368,70
SHAPE00917,46.414948,10.982443,71
SHAPE00917,46.415012,10.98256,72
SHAPE00917,46.415035,10.982634,73
SHAPE00917,46.415047,10.98277,74
SHAPE00917,46.415028,10.983053,75
SHAPE00917,46.414993,10.983461,76
SHAPE00917,46.414898,10.983799,77
SHAPE00917,46.414856,10.984012,78
SHAPE00917,46.414852,10.984169,79
SHAPE00917,46.41488,10.984326,80
SHAPE00917,46.414917,10.984475,81
SHAPE00917,46.41517,10.985131,82
SHAPE00917,46.41517,10.985131,83
SHAPE00917,46.415203,10.985216,84
SHAPE00917,46.41523,10.985278,85
SHAPE00917,46.41529,10.985531,86
SHAPE00917,46.4153,10.985626,87
SHAPE00917,46.41529,10.985867,88
SHAPE00917,46.415344,10.986219,89
SHAPE00917,46.41542,10.986448,90
SHAPE00917,46.415573,10.986777,91
SHAPE00917,46.415653,10.98686,92
SHAPE00917,46.415825,10.986898,93
SHAPE00917,46.415974,10.986873,94
SHAPE00917,46.416164,10.986829,95
SHAPE00917,46.416355,10.986841,96
SHAPE00917,46.41652,10.986937,97
SHAPE00917,46.416687,10.98695,98
SHAPE00917,46.41686,10.986871,99
SHAPE00917,46.417,10.986819,100
SHAPE00917,46.417175,10.986855,101
SHAPE00917,46.417336,10.98702,102
SHAPE00917,46.417484,10.987109,103
SHAPE00917,46.41764,10.987211,104
SHAPE00917,46.417793,10.987288,105
SHAPE00917,46.417946,10.987367,106
SHAPE00917,46.41807,10.98745,107
SHAPE00917,46.41811,10.987511,108
SHAPE00917,46.418156,10.987621,109
SHAPE00917,46.418186,10.987776,110
SHAPE00917,46.418182,10.987943,111
SHAPE00917,46.41812,10.988087,112
SHAPE00917,46.418037,10.988199,113
SHAPE00917,46.41794,10.988253,114
SHAPE00917,46.417725,10.988285,115
SHAPE00917,46.417507,10.988336,116
SHAPE00917,46.417282,10.988409,117
SHAPE00917,46.417057,10.988512,118
SHAPE00917,46.416767,10.988664,119
SHAPE00917,46.416676,10.988744,120
SHAPE00917,46.4166,10.988853,121
SHAPE00917,46.41654,10.988975,122
SHAPE00917,46.41644,10.989256,123
SHAPE00917,46.416374,10.989388,124
SHAPE00917,46.416298,10.989504,125
SHAPE00917,46.41611,10.989697,126
SHAPE00917,46.415554,10.990133,127
SHAPE00917,46.415024,10.990582,128
SHAPE00917,46.414825,10.990757,129
SHAPE00917,46.414673,10.990964,130
SHAPE00917,46.414635,10.991114,131
SHAPE00917,46.41462,10.991272,132
SHAPE00917,46.41463,10.991595,133
SHAPE00917,46.414715,10.992772,134
SHAPE00917,46.414726,10.993128,135
SHAPE00917,46.414722,10.993307,136
SHAPE00917,46.414692,10.994052,137
SHAPE00917,46.414646,10.995025,138
SHAPE00917,46.414627,10.995422,139
SHAPE00917,46.41462,10.996066,140
SHAPE00917,46.414627,10.996251,141
SHAPE00917,46.414654,10.996434,142
SHAPE00917,46.414715,10.996799,143
SHAPE00917,46.414745,10.997135,144
SHAPE00917,46.414722,10.997291,145
SHAPE00917,46.414677,10.997435,146
SHAPE00917,46.41457,10.997709,147
SHAPE00917,46.41453,10.997987,148
SHAPE00917,46.414528,10.998303,149
SHAPE00917,46.414516,10.998546,150
SHAPE00917,46.41448,10.9987,151
SHAPE00917,46.414406,10.998827,152
SHAPE00917,46.41432,10.998937,153
SHAPE00917,46.414234,10.999051,154
SHAPE00917,46.414165,10.999179,155
SHAPE00917,46.41406,10.999456,156
SHAPE00917,46.413914,10.999888,157
SHAPE00917,46.413822,11.000149,158
SHAPE00917,46.41377,11.00026,159
SHAPE00917,46.4137,11.00035,160
SHAPE00917,46.413548,11.000513,161
SHAPE00917,46.41348,11.000606,162
SHAPE00917,46.41332,11.000898,163
SHAPE00917,46.413002,11.001551,164
SHAPE00917,46.412903,11.001822,165
SHAPE00917,46.412872,11.001965,166
SHAPE00917,46.41287,11.002257,167
SHAPE00917,46.412888,11.002402,168
SHAPE00917,46.412945,11.002763,169
SHAPE00917,46.412994,11.003112,170
SHAPE00917,46.41306,11.0034,171
SHAPE00917,46.41312,11.00354,172
SHAPE00917,46.4133,11.003761,173
SHAPE00917,46.41337,11.00398,174
SHAPE00917,46.413376,11.0042,175
SHAPE00917,46.41338,11.004534,176
SHAPE00917,46.41333,11.004759,177
SHAPE00917,46.413193,11.004979,178
SHAPE00917,46.41267,11.005406,179
SHAPE00917,46.41248,11.005544,180
SHAPE00917,46.412395,11.005633,181
SHAPE00917,46.412323,11.00574,182
SHAPE00917,46.41223,11.006023,183
SHAPE00917,46.412106,11.006261,184
SHAPE00917,46.412025,11.006353,185
SHAPE00917,46.41192,11.006368,186
SHAPE00917,46.41181,11.006362,187
SHAPE00917,46.41162,11.006302,188
SHAPE00917,46.411427,11.00624,189
SHAPE00917,46.411232,11.006205,190
SHAPE00917,46.411133,11.006189,191
SHAPE00917,46.410934,11.006157,192
SHAPE00917,46.41074,11.00617,193
SHAPE00917,46.410645,11.006199,194
SHAPE00917,46.410553,11.006244,195
SHAPE00917,46.410385,11.006382,196
SHAPE00917,46.40997,11.00681,197
SHAPE00917,46.409794,11.006976,198
SHAPE00917,46.409702,11.007046,199
SHAPE00917,46.40951,11.007189,200
SHAPE00917,46.409344,11.007284,201
SHAPE00917,46.409264,11.007346,202
SHAPE00917,46.409172,11.00745,203
SHAPE00917,46.40912,11.007586,204
SHAPE00917,46.409084,11.007739,205
SHAPE00917,46.40902,11.008194,206
SHAPE00917,46.408993,11.008533,207
SHAPE00917,46.408974,11.008883,208
SHAPE00917,46.408955,11.00919,209
SHAPE00917,46.408947,11.009522,210
SHAPE00917,46.408947,11.009789,211
SHAPE00917,46.408978,11.009912,212
SHAPE00917,46.40905,11.010127,213
SHAPE00917,46.409107,11.010255,214
SHAPE00917,46.40913,11.010366,215
SHAPE00917,46.409115,11.010457,216
SHAPE00917,46.409065,11.01054,217
SHAPE00917,46.40901,11.010536,218
SHAPE00917,46.40901,11.010536,219
SHAPE00917,46.408978,11.010533,220
SHAPE00917,46.408924,11.010476,221
SHAPE00917,46.408894,11.01037,222
SHAPE00917,46.408882,11.010221,223
SHAPE00917,46.408848,11.010089,224
SHAPE00917,46.408802,11.009994,225
SHAPE00917,46.4087,11.009859,226
SHAPE00917,46.40853,11.009729,227
SHAPE00917,46.408405,11.009571,228
SHAPE00917,46.40815,11.009142,229
SHAPE00917,46.408115,11.009045,230
SHAPE00917,46.4081,11.008896,231
SHAPE00917,46.4081,11.008785,232
SHAPE00917,46.408085,11.008687,233
SHAPE00917,46.408047,11.008624,234
SHAPE00917,46.408,11.008601,235
SHAPE00917,46.407955,11.008601,236
SHAPE00917,46.40791,11.008617,237
SHAPE00917,46.40788,11.008664,238
SHAPE00917,46.40786,11.008713,239
SHAPE00917,46.40786,11.008785,240
SHAPE00917,46.40789,11.008889,241
SHAPE00917,46.407955,11.009034,242
SHAPE00917,46.407986,11.009171,243
SHAPE00917,46.407997,11.00937,244
SHAPE00917,46.408,11.009551,245
SHAPE00917,46.40801,11.009706,246
SHAPE00917,46.408012,11.009855,247
SHAPE00917,46.408024,11.010041,248
SHAPE00917,46.40803,11.010301,249
SHAPE00917,46.40804,11.010506,250
SHAPE00917,46.408043,11.010609,251
SHAPE00917,46.40802,11.010859,252
SHAPE00917,46.408,11.011107,253
SHAPE00917,46.407963,11.011271,254
SHAPE00917,46.40784,11.01149,255
SHAPE00917,46.40774,11.011608,256
SHAPE00917,46.407616,11.011737,257
SHAPE00917,46.407524,11.01182,258
SHAPE00917,46.407524,11.01182,259
SHAPE00917,46.407448,11.011888,260
SHAPE00917,46.4074,11.011922,261
SHAPE00917,46.407352,11.012007,262
SHAPE00917,46.4073,11.012138,263
SHAPE00917,46.407234,11.012145,264
SHAPE00917,46.407074,11.012274,265
SHAPE00917,46.406982,11.01249,266
SHAPE00917,46.406845,11.014746,267
SHAPE00917,46.40676,11.015068,268
SHAPE00917,46.406647,11.015373,269
SHAPE00917,46.406418,11.01572,270
SHAPE00917,46.405293,11.016853,271
SHAPE00917,46.40535,11.017152,272
SHAPE00917,46.4054,11.017534,273
SHAPE00917,46.405426,11.017735,274
SHAPE00917,46.405426,11.017735,275
SHAPE00917,46.4054,11.017534,276
SHAPE00917,46.40535,11.017152,277
SHAPE00917,46.405293,11.016853,278
SHAPE00917,46.405197,11.016963,279
SHAPE00917,46.404892,11.017313,280
SHAPE00917,46.404568,11.017776,281
SHAPE00917,46.40351,11.019313,282
SHAPE00917,46.403347,11.019485,283
SHAPE00917,46.403175,11.019676,284
SHAPE00917,46.402843,11.019899,285
SHAPE00917,46.402733,11.019972,286
SHAPE00917,46.402298,11.020216,287
SHAPE00917,46.40205,11.020386,288
SHAPE00917,46.401497,11.020679,289
SHAPE00917,46.401123,11.020953,290
SHAPE00917,46.4009,11.021056,291
SHAPE00917,46.400703,11.021219,292
SHAPE00917,46.40004,11.021564,293
SHAPE00917,46.399292,11.02169,294
SHAPE00917,46.39912,11.021708,295
SHAPE00917,46.398743,11.02175,296
SHAPE00917,46.398323,11.021545,297
SHAPE00917,46.398167,11.02217,298
SHAPE00917,46.398167,11.02217,299
SHAPE00917,46.398155,11.022217,300
SHAPE00917,46.39801,11.022694,301
SHAPE00917,46.39778,11.023043,302
SHAPE00917,46.397346,11.023808,303
SHAPE00917,46.397087,11.024125,304
SHAPE00917,46.39689,11.024408,305
SHAPE00917,46.396664,11.024739,306
SHAPE00917,46.39647,11.025014,307
SHAPE00917,46.39641,11.02509,308
SHAPE00917,46.39634,11.025206,309
SHAPE00917,46.396282,11.025383,310
SHAPE00917,46.39625,11.025528,311
SHAPE00917,46.39621,11.025735,312
SHAPE00917,46.39621,11.025735,313
SHAPE00917,46.3962,11.025799,314
SHAPE00917,46.396168,11.025943,315
SHAPE00917,46.39612,11.026135,316
SHAPE00917,46.396072,11.02626,317
SHAPE00917,46.396023,11.026377,318
SHAPE00917,46.395878,11.026681,319
SHAPE00917,46.395645,11.027176,320
SHAPE00917,46.39557,11.0273,321
SHAPE00917,46.3955,11.027377,322
SHAPE00917,46.395454,11.027398,323
SHAPE00917,46.39539,11.027408,324
SHAPE00917,46.39533,11.02739,325
SHAPE00917,46.395256,11.02734,326
SHAPE00917,46.39519,11.027238,327
SHAPE00917,46.395035,11.026759,328
SHAPE00917,46.394928,11.026443,329
SHAPE00917,46.394867,11.026209,330
SHAPE00917,46.39483,11.025761,331
SHAPE00917,46.39481,11.025479,332
SHAPE00917,46.3948,11.025294,333
SHAPE00917,46.394756,11.024762,334
SHAPE00917,46.394756,11.024725,335
SHAPE00917,46.39473,11.024169,336
SHAPE00917,46.39473,11.024029,337
SHAPE00917,46.39474,11.023812,338
SHAPE00917,46.39478,11.023383,339
SHAPE00917,46.394855,11.02261,340
SHAPE00917,46.394905,11.022408,341
SHAPE00917,46.39498,11.022192,342
SHAPE00917,46.395077,11.022016,343
SHAPE00917,46.39519,11.02187,344
SHAPE00917,46.39527,11.021728,345
SHAPE00917,46.3953,11.021571,346
SHAPE00917,46.395267,11.021422,347
SHAPE00917,46.395206,11.021231,348
SHAPE00917,46.395367,11.020974,349
SHAPE00917,46.395435,11.020844,350
SHAPE00917,46.39547,11.020703,351
SHAPE00917,46.395573,11.020198,352
SHAPE00917,46.395638,11.020046,353
SHAPE00917,46.395744,11.0199,354
SHAPE00917,46.395893,11.019759,355
SHAPE00917,46.395943,11.019693,356
SHAPE00917,46.395985,11.019619,357
SHAPE00917,46.39602,11.019474,358
SHAPE00917,46.39605,11.019171,359
SHAPE00917,46.396095,11.019015,360
SHAPE00917,46.396145,11.018948,361
SHAPE00917,46.396206,11.018929,362
SHAPE00917,46.396557,11.01883,363
SHAPE00917,46.396694,11.018751,364
SHAPE00917,46.39679,11.018632,365
SHAPE00917,46.396828,11.01848,366
SHAPE00917,46.396854,11.018305,367
SHAPE00917,46.39687,11.0179,368
SHAPE00917,46.396908,11.017715,369
SHAPE00917,46.397015,11.017527,370
SHAPE00917,46.39714,11.017411,371
SHAPE00917,46.397266,11.017343,372
SHAPE00917,46.397453,11.017323,373
SHAPE00917,46.397827,11.017344,374
SHAPE00917,46.397953,11.01731,375
SHAPE00917,46.398136,11.017154,376
SHAPE00917,46.39826,11.017099,377
SHAPE00917,46.39841,11.017081,378
SHAPE00917,46.398563,11.017081,379
SHAPE00917,46.398632,11.017057,380
SHAPE00917,46.39869,11.016974,381
SHAPE00917,46.398792,11.016748,382
SHAPE00917,46.39897,11.016541,383
SHAPE00917,46.399017,11.016436,384
SHAPE00917,46.399014,11.016311,385
SHAPE00917,46.398975,11.01623,386
SHAPE00917,46.398914,11.016188,387
SHAPE00917,46.398827,11.016155,388
SHAPE00917,46.39858,11.016129,389
SHAPE00917,46.398514,11.016089,390
SHAPE00917,46.398468,11.016017,391
SHAPE00917,46.398445,11.015905,392
SHAPE00917,46.398434,11.015632,393
SHAPE00917,46.398388,11.015347,394
SHAPE00917,46.398365,11.015187,395
SHAPE00917,46.398373,11.015093,396
SHAPE00917,46.398403,11.014971,397
SHAPE00917,46.398476,11.01478,398
SHAPE00917,46.398525,11.014609,399
SHAPE00917,46.398552,11.014383,400
SHAPE00917,46.3986,11.014137,401
SHAPE00917,46.398666,11.01397,402
SHAPE00917,46.398945,11.013416,403
SHAPE00917,46.399216,11.012757,404
SHAPE00917,46.399273,11.012584,405
SHAPE00917,46.399323,11.012382,406
SHAPE00917,46.39949,11.011656,407
SHAPE00917,46.399765,11.010724,408
SHAPE00917,46.399765,11.010724,409
SHAPE00917,46.399834,11.010488,410
SHAPE00917,46.39989,11.010285,411
SHAPE00917,46.3999,11.010138,412
SHAPE00917,46.399883,11.010064,413
SHAPE00917,46.39982,11.009819,414
SHAPE00917,46.39976,11.009706,415
SHAPE00917,46.399696,11.009651,416
SHAPE00917,46.39963,11.009659,417
SHAPE00917,46.399536,11.009706,418
SHAPE00917,46.399326,11.009882,419
SHAPE00917,46.398964,11.010225,420
SHAPE00917,46.398838,11.010448,421
SHAPE00917,46.398697,11.010675,422
SHAPE00917,46.39854,11.010871,423
SHAPE00917,46.398167,11.011221,424
SHAPE00917,46.39774,11.011732,425
SHAPE00917,46.39761,11.011977,426
SHAPE00917,46.397526,11.012226,427
SHAPE00917,46.397396,11.012386,428
SHAPE00917,46.39713,11.012631,429
SHAPE00917,46.396996,11.012831,430
SHAPE00917,46.396843,11.013194,431
SHAPE00917,46.396534,11.01392,432
SHAPE00917,46.396446,11.014058,433
SHAPE00917,46.39635,11.014174,434
SHAPE00917,46.396084,11.014408,435
SHAPE00917,46.396,11.014439,436
SHAPE00917,46.395905,11.014419,437
SHAPE00917,46.39562,11.014288,438
SHAPE00917,46.395462,11.014243,439
SHAPE00917,46.395214,11.014221,440
SHAPE00917,46.395058,11.014218,441
SHAPE00917,46.394917,11.014189,442
SHAPE00917,46.394684,11.014078,443
SHAPE00917,46.394493,11.013958,444
SHAPE00917,46.39438,11.013851,445
SHAPE00917,46.394283,11.01372,446
SHAPE00917,46.394176,11.013513,447
SHAPE00917,46.39411,11.013424,448
SHAPE00917,46.39411,11.013424,449
SHAPE00917,46.394077,11.013374,450
SHAPE00917,46.394,11.013309,451
SHAPE00917,46.393875,11.01329,452
SHAPE00917,46.393795,11.013254,453
SHAPE00917,46.39372,11.013204,454
SHAPE00917,46.3937,11.01319,455
SHAPE00917,46.39369,11.013177,456
SHAPE00917,46.393635,11.013139,457
SHAPE00917,46.3936,11.013142,458
SHAPE00917,46.393547,11.01314,459
SHAPE00917,46.393482,11.013195,460
SHAPE00917,46.39293,11.013265,461
SHAPE00917,46.392708,11.013273,462
SHAPE00917,46.39252,11.013223,463
SHAPE00917,46.392162,11.013091,464
SHAPE00917,46.392,11.01309,465
SHAPE00917,46.3917,11.013168,466
SHAPE00917,46.391415,11.013227,467
SHAPE00917,46.391293,11.013278,468
SHAPE00917,46.39121,11.013348,469
SHAPE00917,46.391167,11.013451,470
SHAPE00917,46.391117,11.013638,471
SHAPE00917,46.391098,11.013879,472
SHAPE00917,46.391064,11.014313,473
SHAPE00917,46.391083,11.014538,474
SHAPE00917,46.39116,11.014761,475
SHAPE00917,46.391285,11.014915,476
SHAPE00917,46.391502,11.015216,477
SHAPE00917,46.391594,11.015418,478
SHAPE00917,46.39162,11.015542,479
SHAPE00917,46.391617,11.015768,480
SHAPE00917,46.39157,11.015946,481
SHAPE00917,46.391464,11.016123,482
SHAPE00917,46.391266,11.016459,483
SHAPE00917,46.391205,11.016596,484
SHAPE00917,46.39116,11.016736,485
SHAPE00917,46.39112,11.016926,486
SHAPE00917,46.391098,11.017306,487
SHAPE00917,46.39107,11.017434,488
SHAPE00917,46.39103,11.017546,489
SHAPE00917,46.390976,11.017642,490
SHAPE00917,46.390736,11.017859,491
SHAPE00917,46.390606,11.018005,492
SHAPE00917,46.390446,11.018229,493
SHAPE00917,46.390377,11.018453,494
SHAPE00917,46.390255,11.01898,495
SHAPE00917,46.39015,11.01928,496
SHAPE00917,46.390038,11.019514,497
SHAPE00917,46.389774,11.020032,498
SHAPE00917,46.3897,11.020192,499
SHAPE00917,46.389683,11.02031,500
SHAPE00917,46.389687,11.020423,501
SHAPE00917,46.3897,11.020495,502
SHAPE00917,46.38972,11.0206,503
SHAPE00917,46.38985,11.02099,504
SHAPE00917,46.38989,11.021152,505
SHAPE00917,46.389874,11.02132,506
SHAPE00917,46.38977,11.021829,507
SHAPE00917,46.389652,11.022377,508
SHAPE00917,46.389545,11.022574,509
SHAPE00917,46.389404,11.02271,510
SHAPE00917,46.389214,11.02282,511
SHAPE00917,46.389133,11.022886,512
SHAPE00917,46.389076,11.022961,513
SHAPE00917,46.388996,11.023166,514
SHAPE00917,46.388992,11.023636,515
SHAPE00917,46.388954,11.023849,516
SHAPE00917,46.388893,11.024031,517
SHAPE00917,46.388683,11.024406,518
SHAPE00917,46.388443,11.024817,519
SHAPE00917,46.38833,11.025055,520
SHAPE00917,46.38828,11.025292,521
SHAPE00917,46.388264,11.025634,522
SHAPE00917,46.38823,11.026006,523
SHAPE00917,46.388165,11.026264,524
SHAPE00917,46.388058,11.026486,525
SHAPE00917,46.387936,11.026742,526
SHAPE00917,46.38786,11.027014,527
SHAPE00917,46.387825,11.027247,528
SHAPE00917,46.38781,11.027675,529
SHAPE00917,46.387802,11.027761,530
SHAPE00917,46.387783,11.027923,531
SHAPE00917,46.387745,11.028144,532
SHAPE00917,46.387665,11.028422,533
SHAPE00917,46.38755,11.02888,534
SHAPE00917,46.387527,11.029012,535
SHAPE00917,46.387543,11.029428,536
SHAPE00917,46.387493,11.030035,537
SHAPE00917,46.387493,11.030267,538
SHAPE00917,46.38757,11.030872,539
SHAPE00917,46.387566,11.031086,540
SHAPE00917,46.387516,11.031275,541
SHAPE00917,46.38742,11.031413,542
SHAPE00917,46.38735,11.031476,543
SHAPE00917,46.387283,11.031524,544
SHAPE00917,46.387234,11.031535,545
SHAPE00917,46.387157,11.03153,546
SHAPE00917,46.386753,11.031232,547
SHAPE00917,46.38661,11.031189,548
SHAPE00917,46.385933,11.031124,549
SHAPE00917,46.38577,11.031124,550
SHAPE00917,46.385685,11.031157,551
SHAPE00917,46.38531,11.031449,552
SHAPE00917,46.384983,11.03158,553
SHAPE00917,46.384758,11.031679,554
SHAPE00917,46.38458,11.031821,555
SHAPE00917,46.38443,11.031984,556
SHAPE00917,46.38429,11.032167,557
SHAPE00917,46.384182,11.032391,558
SHAPE00917,46.38413,11.032724,559
SHAPE00917,46.384068,11.033188,560
SHAPE00917,46.38404,11.033468,561
SHAPE00917,46.38407,11.033706,562
SHAPE00917,46.384136,11.033893,563
SHAPE00917,46.384552,11.034513,564
SHAPE00917,46.384636,11.034672,565
SHAPE00917,46.38467,11.034789,566
SHAPE00917,46.38468,11.034875,567
SHAPE00917,46.38468,11.035046,568
SHAPE00917,46.38464,11.035222,569
SHAPE00917,46.384525,11.035395,570
SHAPE00917,46.384197,11.035712,571
SHAPE00917,46.384087,11.035825,572
SHAPE00917,46.38401,11.035901,573
SHAPE00917,46.3838,11.036083,574
SHAPE00917,46.38371,11.036141,575
SHAPE00917,46.383595,11.036186,576
SHAPE00917,46.383484,11.036201,577
SHAPE00917,46.38339,11.036195,578
SHAPE00917,46.383217,11.036151,579
SHAPE00917,46.383015,11.036098,580
SHAPE00917,46.382828,11.03611,581
SHAPE00917,46.38241,11.036327,582
SHAPE00917,46.382202,11.036351,583
SHAPE00917,46.381874,11.036242,584
SHAPE00917,46.381554,11.036094,585
SHAPE00917,46.380947,11.035913,586
SHAPE00917,46.380276,11.035811,587
SHAPE00917,46.37961,11.035604,588
SHAPE00917,46.37898,11.0355,589
SHAPE00917,46.378777,11.035411,590
SHAPE00917,46.377808,11.034806,591
SHAPE00917,46.37643,11.034265,592
SHAPE00917,46.376247,11.034219,593
SHAPE00917,46.37565,11.034153,594
SHAPE00917,46.375526,11.034137,595
SHAPE00917,46.375084,11.034035,596
SHAPE00917,46.374725,11.033938,597
SHAPE00917,46.374252,11.03378,598
SHAPE00917,46.374084,11.033673,599
SHAPE00917,46.37404,11.033639,600
SHAPE00917,46.37394,11.033552,601
SHAPE00917,46.37391,11.033524,602
SHAPE00917,46.373547,11.033122,603
SHAPE00917,46.373413,11.033002,604
SHAPE00917,46.373276,11.032959,605
SHAPE00917,46.37296,11.032999,606
SHAPE00917,46.37278,11.033024,607
SHAPE00917,46.37255,11.033054,608
SHAPE00917,46.372257,11.033073,609
SHAPE00917,46.371826,11.033055,610
SHAPE00917,46.371597,11.033019,611
SHAPE00917,46.370956,11.03289,612
SHAPE00917,46.370834,11.032866,613
SHAPE00917,46.37062,11.032846,614
SHAPE00917,46.370434,11.032874,615
SHAPE00917,46.370285,11.032938,616
SHAPE00917,46.370174,11.033011,617
SHAPE00917,46.370068,11.033099,618
SHAPE00917,46.369743,11.033484,619
SHAPE00917,46.369347,11.03398,620
SHAPE00917,46.36918,11.034191,621
SHAPE00917,46.369125,11.03425,622
SHAPE00917,46.368908,11.034472,623
SHAPE00917,46.368664,11.034687,624
SHAPE00917,46.368584,11.034747,625
SHAPE00917,46.368584,11.034747,626
SHAPE00917,46.368324,11.034947,627
SHAPE00917,46.368282,11.034975,628
SHAPE00917,46.368137,11.035048,629
SHAPE00917,46.367958,11.035124,630
SHAPE00917,46.367695,11.035247,631
SHAPE00917,46.36725,11.035454,632
SHAPE00917,46.367214,11.03547,633
SHAPE00917,46.36704,11.035555,634
SHAPE00917,46.36685,11.035629,635
SHAPE00917,46.36647,11.035663,636
SHAPE00917,46.366413,11.035667,637
SHAPE00917,46.36623,11.035697,638
SHAPE00917,46.366,11.035742,639
SHAPE00917,46.365845,11.035777,640
SHAPE00917,46.365738,11.035822,641
SHAPE00917,46.36564,11.035888,642
SHAPE00917,46.365585,11.035906,643
SHAPE00917,46.365562,11.035912,644
SHAPE00917,46.365532,11.035917,645
SHAPE00917,46.365524,11.036015,646
SHAPE00917,46.3655,11.036106,647
SHAPE00917,46.365387,11.036251,648
SHAPE00917,46.3653,11.036347,649
SHAPE00917,46.365177,11.036447,650
SHAPE00917,46.364986,11.036502,651
SHAPE00917,46.364944,11.036506,652
SHAPE00917,46.364704,11.036528,653
SHAPE00917,46.364677,11.03653,654
SHAPE00917,46.364685,11.036412,655
SHAPE00917,46.364685,11.036412,656
SHAPE00917,46.364677,11.03653,657
SHAPE00917,46.364662,11.036815,658
SHAPE00917,46.364605,11.038538,659
SHAPE00917,46.364594,11.038619,660
SHAPE00917,46.36459,11.038632,661
SHAPE00917,46.364586,11.038651,662
SHAPE00919,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE00919,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE00919,46.337456,11.062714,3
SHAPE00919,46.337246,11.062456,4
SHAPE00919,46.337128,11.062357,5
SHAPE00919,46.337006,11.062287,6
SHAPE00919,46.336876,11.06225,7
SHAPE00919,46.336735,11.062243,8
SHAPE00919,46.33666,11.062246,9
SHAPE00919,46.336536,11.062285,10
SHAPE00919,46.336414,11.062347,11
SHAPE00919,46.336124,11.062538,12
SHAPE00919,46.33577,11.062778,13
SHAPE00919,46.335358,11.063075,14
SHAPE00919,46.334827,11.063456,15
SHAPE00919,46.334637,11.063593,16
SHAPE00919,46.334427,11.063705,17
SHAPE00919,46.334335,11.06373,18
SHAPE00919,46.334217,11.063749,19
SHAPE00919,46.333336,11.063854,20
SHAPE00919,46.332253,11.063999,21
SHAPE00919,46.33179,11.064057,22
SHAPE00919,46.331505,11.064094,23
SHAPE00919,46.331276,11.064094,24
SHAPE00919,46.329716,11.064001,25
SHAPE00919,46.32916,11.063966,26
SHAPE00919,46.32894,11.063951,27
SHAPE00919,46.327785,11.063877,28
SHAPE00919,46.327503,11.063895,29
SHAPE00919,46.327217,11.063956,30
SHAPE00919,46.326225,11.064048,31
SHAPE00919,46.325977,11.064015,32
SHAPE00919,46.325665,11.064013,33
SHAPE00919,46.32543,11.064005,34
SHAPE00919,46.325233,11.063964,35
SHAPE00919,46.325085,11.063822,36
SHAPE00919,46.324986,11.063697,37
SHAPE00919,46.324856,11.063606,38
SHAPE00919,46.32472,11.0636,39
SHAPE00919,46.32463,11.06365,40
SHAPE00919,46.324566,11.063725,41
SHAPE00919,46.3245,11.063875,42
SHAPE00919,46.324474,11.064013,43
SHAPE00919,46.324493,11.064219,44
SHAPE00919,46.324547,11.064363,45
SHAPE00919,46.32465,11.064499,46
SHAPE00919,46.32473,11.064631,47
SHAPE00919,46.324852,11.064824,48
SHAPE00919,46.324924,11.065081,49
SHAPE00919,46.324863,11.065516,50
SHAPE00919,46.324757,11.065799,51
SHAPE00919,46.324657,11.065932,52
SHAPE00919,46.32455,11.066022,53
SHAPE00919,46.32406,11.066088,54
SHAPE00919,46.323566,11.066186,55
SHAPE00919,46.323326,11.066224,56
SHAPE00919,46.32315,11.066192,57
SHAPE00919,46.322857,11.066065,58
SHAPE00919,46.322704,11.066005,59
SHAPE00919,46.322468,11.065955,60
SHAPE00919,46.32228,11.065999,61
SHAPE00919,46.321888,11.0662,62
SHAPE00919,46.32162,11.066339,63
SHAPE00919,46.32162,11.066339,64
SHAPE00919,46.3215,11.066403,65
SHAPE00919,46.321358,11.06651,66
SHAPE00919,46.321186,11.066771,67
SHAPE00919,46.32089,11.067142,68
SHAPE00919,46.320827,11.067217,69
SHAPE00919,46.32074,11.06733,70
SHAPE00919,46.320496,11.067628,71
SHAPE00919,46.3202,11.068027,72
SHAPE00919,46.32016,11.068074,73
SHAPE00919,46.32005,11.068207,74
SHAPE00919,46.31976,11.068373,75
SHAPE00919,46.31972,11.068398,76
SHAPE00919,46.319336,11.068638,77
SHAPE00919,46.319107,11.068737,78
SHAPE00919,46.318764,11.068837,79
SHAPE00919,46.31821,11.069058,80
SHAPE00919,46.318146,11.069081,81
SHAPE00919,46.318012,11.069133,82
SHAPE00919,46.317543,11.069179,83
SHAPE00919,46.31687,11.069223,84
SHAPE00919,46.316563,11.069324,85
SHAPE00919,46.31611,11.069575,86
SHAPE00919,46.315773,11.06976,87
SHAPE00919,46.315544,11.069802,88
SHAPE00919,46.315247,11.069827,89
SHAPE00919,46.31507,11.069871,90
SHAPE00919,46.31507,11.069871,91
SHAPE00919,46.31493,11.069907,92
SHAPE00919,46.31452,11.070163,93
SHAPE00919,46.31408,11.070414,94
SHAPE00919,46.31392,11.07052,95
SHAPE00919,46.313583,11.070605,96
SHAPE00919,46.313164,11.070649,97
SHAPE00919,46.31291,11.070638,98
SHAPE00919,46.31279,11.070563,99
SHAPE00919,46.312737,11.070493,100
SHAPE00919,46.312702,11.070426,101
SHAPE00919,46.312683,11.070363,102
SHAPE00919,46.31265,11.070321,103
SHAPE00919,46.312595,11.070309,104
SHAPE00919,46.312542,11.070339,105
SHAPE00919,46.312298,11.070428,106
SHAPE00919,46.31219,11.070457,107
SHAPE00919,46.31212,11.07052,108
SHAPE00919,46.311577,11.070386,109
SHAPE00919,46.309746,11.070033,110
SHAPE00919,46.309273,11.06988,111
SHAPE00919,46.30881,11.069638,112
SHAPE00919,46.30829,11.069357,113
SHAPE00919,46.30796,11.069256,114
SHAPE00919,46.307816,11.069259,115
SHAPE00919,46.30767,11.069304,116
SHAPE00919,46.30756,11.069396,117
SHAPE00919,46.307457,11.069518,118
SHAPE00919,46.307194,11.069875,119
SHAPE00919,46.306934,11.070324,120
SHAPE00919,46.306683,11.070596,121
SHAPE00919,46.305786,11.071342,122
SHAPE00919,46.305443,11.0715,123
SHAPE00919,46.304718,11.071492,124
SHAPE00919,46.304718,11.071492,125
SHAPE00919,46.304535,11.07149,126
SHAPE00919,46.304363,11.071461,127
SHAPE00919,46.304333,11.071309,128
SHAPE00919,46.3043,11.071242,129
SHAPE00919,46.304256,11.071199,130
SHAPE00919,46.304207,11.071173,131
SHAPE00919,46.304153,11.071184,132
SHAPE00919,46.30397,11.071294,133
SHAPE00919,46.303776,11.071301,134
SHAPE00919,46.303535,11.071273,135
SHAPE00919,46.303436,11.071201,136
SHAPE00919,46.30339,11.071094,137
SHAPE00919,46.303368,11.070994,138
SHAPE00919,46.303345,11.070871,139
SHAPE00919,46.303387,11.070851,140
SHAPE00919,46.30342,11.070814,141
SHAPE00919,46.303448,11.070764,142
SHAPE00919,46.303463,11.070704,143
SHAPE00919,46.303467,11.070641,144
SHAPE00919,46.303455,11.070579,145
SHAPE00919,46.303432,11.070522,146
SHAPE00919,46.3034,11.070479,147
SHAPE00919,46.303352,11.070451,148
SHAPE00919,46.303303,11.070446,149
SHAPE00919,46.303253,11.070467,150
SHAPE00919,46.30321,11.07051,151
SHAPE00919,46.30318,11.070571,152
SHAPE00919,46.303123,11.070547,153
SHAPE00919,46.30301,11.070486,154
SHAPE00919,46.30284,11.070417,155
SHAPE00919,46.302486,11.070388,156
SHAPE00919,46.302094,11.070395,157
SHAPE00919,46.302025,11.070396,158
SHAPE00919,46.30141,11.07044,159
SHAPE00919,46.301033,11.070393,160
SHAPE00919,46.30064,11.070244,161
SHAPE00919,46.299294,11.069657,162
SHAPE00919,46.298954,11.069528,163
SHAPE00919,46.29858,11.069444,164
SHAPE00919,46.29829,11.069356,165
SHAPE00919,46.29772,11.069037,166
SHAPE00919,46.297203,11.068649,167
SHAPE00919,46.29685,11.068422,168
SHAPE00919,46.29646,11.068277,169
SHAPE00919,46.295742,11.068058,170
SHAPE00919,46.29546,11.067919,171
SHAPE00919,46.295097,11.067751,172
SHAPE00919,46.29478,11.067597,173
SHAPE00919,46.2946,11.06751,174
SHAPE00919,46.29386,11.067138,175
SHAPE00919,46.293503,11.066963,176
SHAPE00919,46.293247,11.066789,177
SHAPE00919,46.293373,11.066961,178
SHAPE00919,46.293518,11.067063,179
SHAPE00919,46.293755,11.06719,180
SHAPE00919,46.294086,11.067365,181
SHAPE00919,46.294174,11.06751,182
SHAPE00919,46.294174,11.067801,183
SHAPE00919,46.294174,11.067916,184
SHAPE00919,46.29426,11.067944,185
SHAPE00919,46.29426,11.067944,186
SHAPE00919,46.294174,11.067916,187
SHAPE00919,46.294174,11.067801,188
SHAPE00919,46.294174,11.06751,189
SHAPE00919,46.294243,11.067472,190
SHAPE00919,46.29435,11.06749,191
SHAPE00919,46.29466,11.067604,192
SHAPE00919,46.29478,11.067597,193
SHAPE00919,46.2946,11.06751,194
SHAPE00919,46.29386,11.067138,195
SHAPE00919,46.293503,11.066963,196
SHAPE00919,46.293247,11.066789,197
SHAPE00919,46.292984,11.066518,198
SHAPE00919,46.292843,11.066336,199
SHAPE00919,46.29248,11.06582,200
SHAPE00919,46.292145,11.065325,201
SHAPE00919,46.29202,11.065151,202
SHAPE00919,46.291866,11.064973,203
SHAPE00919,46.291706,11.064846,204
SHAPE00919,46.2915,11.064749,205
SHAPE00919,46.291103,11.064654,206
SHAPE00919,46.290695,11.064493,207
SHAPE00919,46.290283,11.064171,208
SHAPE00919,46.289463,11.063371,209
SHAPE00919,46.289192,11.063161,210
SHAPE00919,46.288807,11.06291,211
SHAPE00919,46.288403,11.062728,212
SHAPE00919,46.288013,11.062638,213
SHAPE00919,46.287643,11.062579,214
SHAPE00919,46.287292,11.062595,215
SHAPE00919,46.286545,11.062592,216
SHAPE00919,46.286034,11.062549,217
SHAPE00919,46.285854,11.062522,218
SHAPE00919,46.28534,11.062442,219
SHAPE00919,46.28487,11.062467,220
SHAPE00919,46.2844,11.062524,221
SHAPE00919,46.2841,11.062531,222
SHAPE00919,46.283897,11.062462,223
SHAPE00919,46.2838,11.062428,224
SHAPE00919,46.283455,11.062271,225
SHAPE00919,46.283115,11.062138,226
SHAPE00919,46.2827,11.062034,227
SHAPE00919,46.28219,11.062014,228
SHAPE00919,46.28167,11.062066,229
SHAPE00919,46.281303,11.062199,230
SHAPE00919,46.280884,11.062404,231
SHAPE00919,46.28049,11.062709,232
SHAPE00919,46.27914,11.063828,233
SHAPE00919,46.27893,11.064005,234
SHAPE00919,46.278442,11.064408,235
SHAPE00919,46.27814,11.064604,236
SHAPE00919,46.277676,11.064713,237
SHAPE00919,46.277374,11.064741,238
SHAPE00919,46.27713,11.064745,239
SHAPE00919,46.276814,11.064707,240
SHAPE00919,46.276264,11.064513,241
SHAPE00919,46.276016,11.064365,242
SHAPE00919,46.275593,11.064029,243
SHAPE00919,46.275505,11.064017,244
SHAPE00919,46.275414,11.064038,245
SHAPE00919,46.275352,11.064075,246
SHAPE00919,46.275265,11.064198,247
SHAPE00919,46.27518,11.064287,248
SHAPE00919,46.27508,11.064435,249
SHAPE00919,46.27507,11.064483,250
SHAPE00919,46.2749,11.064493,251
SHAPE00919,46.274277,11.064357,252
SHAPE00919,46.273907,11.064257,253
SHAPE00919,46.27367,11.06416,254
SHAPE00919,46.273308,11.064165,255
SHAPE00919,46.273125,11.064149,256
SHAPE00919,46.272808,11.064089,257
SHAPE00919,46.272667,11.064138,258
SHAPE00919,46.272083,11.064034,259
SHAPE00919,46.268635,11.063046,260
SHAPE00919,46.268173,11.062888,261
SHAPE00919,46.267994,11.062792,262
SHAPE00919,46.26779,11.062634,263
SHAPE00919,46.267555,11.062338,264
SHAPE00919,46.26704,11.061622,265
SHAPE00919,46.26663,11.06125,266
SHAPE00919,46.266262,11.061088,267
SHAPE00919,46.26604,11.061069,268
SHAPE00919,46.26543,11.061043,269
SHAPE00919,46.265167,11.060992,270
SHAPE00919,46.264812,11.060798,271
SHAPE00919,46.26446,11.060449,272
SHAPE00919,46.264214,11.060085,273
SHAPE00919,46.26413,11.059956,274
SHAPE00919,46.26405,11.059736,275
SHAPE00919,46.263504,11.058599,276
SHAPE00919,46.263145,11.058089,277
SHAPE00919,46.262844,11.057775,278
SHAPE00919,46.262543,11.057521,279
SHAPE00919,46.26207,11.057248,280
SHAPE00919,46.2615,11.056953,281
SHAPE00919,46.261223,11.056856,282
SHAPE00919,46.260868,11.056788,283
SHAPE00919,46.260223,11.056799,284
SHAPE00919,46.25961,11.056963,285
SHAPE00919,46.259407,11.057078,286
SHAPE00919,46.258755,11.057503,287
SHAPE00919,46.257587,11.058398,288
SHAPE00919,46.25721,11.058555,289
SHAPE00919,46.256855,11.058627,290
SHAPE00919,46.256332,11.058602,291
SHAPE00919,46.25505,11.058334,292
SHAPE00919,46.254494,11.058225,293
SHAPE00919,46.253128,11.057959,294
SHAPE00919,46.252884,11.057911,295
SHAPE00919,46.251945,11.057723,296
SHAPE00919,46.251617,11.057674,297
SHAPE00919,46.2513,11.057701,298
SHAPE00919,46.250824,11.057821,299
SHAPE00919,46.25026,11.058062,300
SHAPE00919,46.24987,11.058118,301
SHAPE00919,46.249466,11.058081,302
SHAPE00919,46.249172,11.058008,303
SHAPE00919,46.248997,11.057964,304
SHAPE00919,46.247955,11.057464,305
SHAPE00919,46.24714,11.057074,306
SHAPE00919,46.246864,11.056942,307
SHAPE00919,46.246655,11.056842,308
SHAPE00919,46.246326,11.056712,309
SHAPE00919,46.24607,11.056656,310
SHAPE00919,46.245872,11.05663,311
SHAPE00919,46.245663,11.05664,312
SHAPE00919,46.245403,11.05671,313
SHAPE00919,46.24512,11.056851,314
SHAPE00919,46.244934,11.056985,315
SHAPE00919,46.244602,11.057321,316
SHAPE00919,46.244385,11.057641,317
SHAPE00919,46.243935,11.058491,318
SHAPE00919,46.243774,11.058704,319
SHAPE00919,46.24363,11.058824,320
SHAPE00919,46.243477,11.058891,321
SHAPE00919,46.243286,11.058896,322
SHAPE00919,46.2431,11.058878,323
SHAPE00919,46.24287,11.058837,324
SHAPE00919,46.24275,11.058803,325
SHAPE00919,46.242573,11.058754,326
SHAPE00919,46.242382,11.058712,327
SHAPE00919,46.24218,11.058675,328
SHAPE00919,46.242134,11.05866,329
SHAPE00919,46.242043,11.058624,330
SHAPE00919,46.24179,11.058487,331
SHAPE00919,46.24155,11.058263,332
SHAPE00919,46.241352,11.057982,333
SHAPE00919,46.24124,11.057812,334
SHAPE00919,46.24118,11.057713,335
SHAPE00919,46.241062,11.057551,336
SHAPE00919,46.240864,11.057331,337
SHAPE00919,46.240665,11.057165,338
SHAPE00919,46.240555,11.057073,339
SHAPE00919,46.240204,11.056844,340
SHAPE00919,46.239986,11.056687,341
SHAPE00919,46.239628,11.056478,342
SHAPE00919,46.23893,11.056087,343
SHAPE00919,46.23875,11.056021,344
SHAPE00919,46.238613,11.055983,345
SHAPE00919,46.23845,11.055984,346
SHAPE00919,46.238308,11.055976,347
SHAPE00919,46.238106,11.056059,348
SHAPE00919,46.237915,11.056199,349
SHAPE00919,46.237755,11.05641,350
SHAPE00919,46.237633,11.056659,351
SHAPE00919,46.237495,11.057128,352
SHAPE00919,46.237457,11.057372,353
SHAPE00919,46.237442,11.057587,354
SHAPE00919,46.23744,11.057972,355
SHAPE00919,46.237392,11.058259,356
SHAPE00919,46.23736,11.058439,357
SHAPE00919,46.237255,11.058661,358
SHAPE00919,46.237003,11.058956,359
SHAPE00919,46.23674,11.059117,360
SHAPE00919,46.236332,11.059206,361
SHAPE00919,46.236202,11.059264,362
SHAPE00919,46.23604,11.059372,363
SHAPE00919,46.235897,11.059579,364
SHAPE00919,46.235764,11.059916,365
SHAPE00919,46.235645,11.060235,366
SHAPE00919,46.23549,11.060466,367
SHAPE00919,46.235363,11.060628,368
SHAPE00919,46.235188,11.060792,369
SHAPE00919,46.235012,11.060921,370
SHAPE00919,46.234814,11.060982,371
SHAPE00919,46.23414,11.061213,372
SHAPE00919,46.23363,11.061346,373
SHAPE00919,46.233494,11.061426,374
SHAPE00919,46.23335,11.061546,375
SHAPE00919,46.233192,11.061705,376
SHAPE00919,46.233055,11.061908,377
SHAPE00919,46.232624,11.062921,378
SHAPE00919,46.232456,11.063307,379
SHAPE00919,46.232418,11.063392,380
SHAPE00919,46.23224,11.063806,381
SHAPE00919,46.232147,11.064116,382
SHAPE00919,46.232117,11.064407,383
SHAPE00919,46.232155,11.065743,384
SHAPE00919,46.232155,11.066405,385
SHAPE00919,46.23216,11.066639,386
SHAPE00919,46.232162,11.066889,387
SHAPE00919,46.232204,11.067158,388
SHAPE00919,46.232212,11.06731,389
SHAPE00919,46.232193,11.067438,390
SHAPE00919,46.232124,11.0676,391
SHAPE00919,46.23188,11.067942,392
SHAPE00919,46.23161,11.06825,393
SHAPE00919,46.231506,11.068325,394
SHAPE00919,46.23112,11.068576,395
SHAPE00919,46.23098,11.06874,396
SHAPE00919,46.230896,11.068939,397
SHAPE00919,46.23084,11.069237,398
SHAPE00919,46.230843,11.069603,399
SHAPE00919,46.23079,11.069745,400
SHAPE00919,46.230694,11.069931,401
SHAPE00919,46.23038,11.07034,402
SHAPE00919,46.2302,11.070577,403
SHAPE00919,46.22988,11.071042,404
SHAPE00919,46.22973,11.071451,405
SHAPE00919,46.229633,11.071882,406
SHAPE00919,46.229645,11.072199,407
SHAPE00919,46.229656,11.072394,408
SHAPE00919,46.22965,11.072524,409
SHAPE00919,46.229588,11.072713,410
SHAPE00919,46.229496,11.072836,411
SHAPE00919,46.229206,11.07303,412
SHAPE00919,46.228878,11.073325,413
SHAPE00919,46.228653,11.073639,414
SHAPE00919,46.228287,11.074317,415
SHAPE00919,46.228065,11.074762,416
SHAPE00919,46.22787,11.07516,417
SHAPE00919,46.22771,11.0755,418
SHAPE00919,46.227573,11.075913,419
SHAPE00919,46.227554,11.075992,420
SHAPE00919,46.227524,11.076223,421
SHAPE00919,46.227505,11.076554,422
SHAPE00919,46.22748,11.076862,423
SHAPE00919,46.22744,11.077043,424
SHAPE00919,46.22734,11.077277,425
SHAPE00919,46.226414,11.078625,426
SHAPE00919,46.22599,11.07924,427
SHAPE00919,46.225746,11.079593,428
SHAPE00919,46.22554,11.079771,429
SHAPE00919,46.224697,11.080482,430
SHAPE00919,46.22435,11.080739,431
SHAPE00919,46.224247,11.0808,432
SHAPE00919,46.22415,11.080777,433
SHAPE00919,46.22407,11.0807,434
SHAPE00919,46.224064,11.080636,435
SHAPE00919,46.224056,11.080603,436
SHAPE00919,46.224033,11.08055,437
SHAPE00919,46.224,11.08051,438
SHAPE00919,46.223957,11.080487,439
SHAPE00919,46.223907,11.080483,440
SHAPE00919,46.223858,11.080503,441
SHAPE00919,46.22382,11.080544,442
SHAPE00919,46.22379,11.080604,443
SHAPE00919,46.22372,11.080648,444
SHAPE00919,46.22365,11.080722,445
SHAPE00919,46.22359,11.080811,446
SHAPE00919,46.22345,11.080936,447
SHAPE00919,46.223396,11.081045,448
SHAPE00919,46.223312,11.081232,449
SHAPE00919,46.223244,11.081407,450
SHAPE00919,46.223186,11.08163,451
SHAPE00919,46.223026,11.082431,452
SHAPE00919,46.222893,11.082748,453
SHAPE00919,46.22288,11.08285,454
SHAPE00919,46.2227,11.082926,455
SHAPE00919,46.22135,11.083506,456
SHAPE00919,46.220833,11.083819,457
SHAPE00919,46.22041,11.084103,458
SHAPE00919,46.22,11.084373,459
SHAPE00919,46.219913,11.084432,460
SHAPE00919,46.219776,11.084528,461
SHAPE00919,46.219456,11.084737,462
SHAPE00919,46.21916,11.084941,463
SHAPE00919,46.21872,11.085305,464
SHAPE00919,46.21843,11.085588,465
SHAPE00919,46.21834,11.085662,466
SHAPE00919,46.218277,11.085729,467
SHAPE00919,46.217697,11.086322,468
SHAPE00919,46.217476,11.086535,469
SHAPE00919,46.217037,11.086967,470
SHAPE00919,46.216713,11.08731,471
SHAPE00919,46.21667,11.087355,472
SHAPE00919,46.21654,11.087496,473
SHAPE00919,46.216312,11.087742,474
SHAPE00919,46.21625,11.087809,475
SHAPE00919,46.216106,11.087963,476
SHAPE00919,46.216072,11.088003,477
SHAPE00919,46.215984,11.088097,478
SHAPE00919,46.216053,11.088177,479
SHAPE00919,46.216362,11.088532,480
SHAPE00919,46.216488,11.088725,481
SHAPE00919,46.21658,11.088902,482
SHAPE00919,46.216663,11.089135,483
SHAPE00919,46.216698,11.089365,484
SHAPE00919,46.21669,11.089462,485
SHAPE00919,46.21668,11.089596,486
SHAPE00919,46.216667,11.089649,487
SHAPE00919,46.216656,11.089708,488
SHAPE00919,46.216564,11.090071,489
SHAPE00919,46.2165,11.090594,490
SHAPE00919,46.21649,11.090788,491
SHAPE00919,46.216537,11.090961,492
SHAPE00919,46.216637,11.091283,493
SHAPE00919,46.216675,11.091562,494
SHAPE00919,46.21669,11.091712,495
SHAPE00919,46.21668,11.091905,496
SHAPE00919,46.216625,11.09209,497
SHAPE00919,46.21647,11.092214,498
SHAPE00919,46.21644,11.092233,499
SHAPE00919,46.21626,11.09235,500
SHAPE00919,46.216362,11.092664,501
SHAPE00919,46.21649,11.093056,502
SHAPE00919,46.21651,11.093154,503
SHAPE00919,46.21656,11.093391,504
SHAPE00919,46.21658,11.093685,505
SHAPE00919,46.21657,11.094043,506
SHAPE00919,46.21657,11.094205,507
SHAPE00919,46.216568,11.094302,508
SHAPE00919,46.216564,11.094766,509
SHAPE00919,46.21654,11.095368,510
SHAPE00919,46.21653,11.095651,511
SHAPE00919,46.216526,11.09584,512
SHAPE00919,46.21652,11.096084,513
SHAPE00919,46.216515,11.096386,514
SHAPE00919,46.216503,11.096606,515
SHAPE00919,46.216553,11.096812,516
SHAPE00919,46.216606,11.09706,517
SHAPE00919,46.21668,11.097302,518
SHAPE00919,46.216793,11.097533,519
SHAPE00919,46.21681,11.097559,520
SHAPE00919,46.216824,11.09759,521
SHAPE00919,46.21691,11.097771,522
SHAPE00919,46.217293,11.098462,523
SHAPE00919,46.21749,11.098848,524
SHAPE00919,46.217545,11.098949,525
SHAPE00919,46.218147,11.100131,526
SHAPE00919,46.21868,11.101162,527
SHAPE00919,46.218704,11.101204,528
SHAPE00919,46.218735,11.101262,529
SHAPE00919,46.219273,11.102289,530
SHAPE00919,46.219326,11.102409,531
SHAPE00919,46.219337,11.102695,532
SHAPE00919,46.21926,11.102884,533
SHAPE00919,46.219044,11.10325,534
SHAPE00919,46.21824,11.104473,535
SHAPE00919,46.21788,11.105016,536
SHAPE00919,46.217236,11.105987,537
SHAPE00919,46.21713,11.106155,538
SHAPE00919,46.217083,11.106277,539
SHAPE00919,46.217064,11.106331,540
SHAPE00919,46.21704,11.106383,541
SHAPE00919,46.21698,11.106788,542
SHAPE00919,46.21693,11.107196,543
SHAPE00919,46.216938,11.107499,544
SHAPE00919,46.216953,11.107941,545
SHAPE00919,46.216938,11.108279,546
SHAPE00919,46.21685,11.109044,547
SHAPE00919,46.216766,11.109612,548
SHAPE00919,46.216652,11.110163,549
SHAPE00919,46.216545,11.110588,550
SHAPE00919,46.216473,11.110848,551
SHAPE00919,46.21641,11.111071,552
SHAPE00919,46.21616,11.111817,553
SHAPE00919,46.215897,11.112505,554
SHAPE00919,46.21566,11.113013,555
SHAPE00919,46.215343,11.113549,556
SHAPE00919,46.21515,11.113858,557
SHAPE00919,46.215046,11.114138,558
SHAPE00919,46.21503,11.114196,559
SHAPE00919,46.214947,11.115061,560
SHAPE00919,46.214924,11.115192,561
SHAPE00919,46.21486,11.115407,562
SHAPE00919,46.2148,11.115683,563
SHAPE00919,46.214767,11.115917,564
SHAPE00919,46.214767,11.116,565
SHAPE00919,46.214767,11.116072,566
SHAPE00919,46.214767,11.116134,567
SHAPE00919,46.214767,11.116157,568
SHAPE00919,46.214764,11.116263,569
SHAPE00919,46.214806,11.116925,570
SHAPE00919,46.214844,11.11729,571
SHAPE00919,46.214863,11.117508,572
SHAPE00919,46.21488,11.11768,573
SHAPE00919,46.21488,11.117719,574
SHAPE00919,46.21489,11.117867,575
SHAPE00919,46.214905,11.118237,576
SHAPE00919,46.214905,11.118298,577
SHAPE00919,46.214897,11.118419,578
SHAPE00919,46.214855,11.118525,579
SHAPE00919,46.214825,11.118533,580
SHAPE00919,46.2148,11.118555,581
SHAPE00919,46.21478,11.118587,582
SHAPE00919,46.214767,11.118628,583
SHAPE00919,46.214764,11.118667,584
SHAPE00919,46.214767,11.118706,585
SHAPE00919,46.21478,11.118741,586
SHAPE00919,46.214794,11.118764,587
SHAPE00919,46.21481,11.118782,588
SHAPE00919,46.214836,11.1188,589
SHAPE00919,46.21487,11.118803,590
SHAPE00919,46.2149,11.118792,591
SHAPE00919,46.214928,11.118767,592
SHAPE00919,46.215015,11.118987,593
SHAPE00919,46.215122,11.119284,594
SHAPE00919,46.215218,11.119552,595
SHAPE00919,46.21528,11.119744,596
SHAPE00919,46.215252,11.119764,597
SHAPE00919,46.215233,11.119795,598
SHAPE00919,46.215218,11.119834,599
SHAPE00919,46.215214,11.119877,600
SHAPE00919,46.215088,11.119913,601
SHAPE00919,46.214653,11.120408,602
SHAPE00919,46.21434,11.120757,603
SHAPE00919,46.21394,11.121206,604
SHAPE00919,46.213486,11.121708,605
SHAPE00919,46.213455,11.12174,606
SHAPE00919,46.21313,11.122104,607
SHAPE00919,46.212578,11.122706,608
SHAPE00919,46.212498,11.122797,609
SHAPE00919,46.21241,11.122897,610
SHAPE00919,46.212284,11.123043,611
SHAPE00919,46.21216,11.123191,612
SHAPE00919,46.212093,11.123266,613
SHAPE00919,46.21181,11.123593,614
SHAPE00919,46.211327,11.124138,615
SHAPE00919,46.210674,11.124866,616
SHAPE00919,46.210262,11.125332,617
SHAPE00919,46.209087,11.12664,618
SHAPE00919,46.20901,11.126723,619
SHAPE00919,46.20871,11.127075,620
SHAPE00919,46.208385,11.127431,621
SHAPE00919,46.208214,11.127621,622
SHAPE00919,46.20798,11.127884,623
SHAPE00919,46.207943,11.127926,624
SHAPE00919,46.207863,11.128016,625
SHAPE00919,46.207752,11.128094,626
SHAPE00919,46.207535,11.128083,627
SHAPE00919,46.207436,11.128034,628
SHAPE00919,46.207317,11.127977,629
SHAPE00919,46.20724,11.128216,630
SHAPE00919,46.207287,11.128251,631
SHAPE00919,46.20745,11.128381,632
SHAPE00919,46.20749,11.128407,633
SHAPE00923,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00923,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00923,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00923,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00923,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00923,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00923,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00923,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00923,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00923,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00923,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00923,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00923,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00923,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00923,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00923,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00923,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00923,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00923,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00923,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00923,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00923,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00923,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00923,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00923,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00923,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00923,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00923,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00923,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00923,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00923,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00923,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00923,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00923,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00923,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00923,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00923,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00923,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00923,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00923,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00923,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00923,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00923,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00923,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00923,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00923,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00923,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00923,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00923,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00923,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00923,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00923,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00923,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00923,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00923,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00923,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE00923,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE00923,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE00923,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE00923,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE00923,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE00923,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE00923,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE00923,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE00923,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE00923,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE00923,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE00923,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE00923,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE00923,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE00923,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE00923,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE00923,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE00923,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE00923,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE00923,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE00923,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE00923,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE00923,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE00923,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE00923,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE00923,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE00923,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE00923,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE00923,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE00923,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE00923,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE00923,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE00923,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE00923,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE00923,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE00923,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE00923,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE00923,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE00923,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE00923,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE00923,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE00923,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE00923,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE00923,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE00923,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE00923,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE00923,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE00923,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE00923,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE00923,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE00923,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE00923,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE00923,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE00923,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE00923,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE00923,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE00923,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE00923,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE00923,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE00923,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE00923,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE00923,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE00923,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE00923,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE00923,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE00923,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE00923,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE00923,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE00923,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE00923,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE00923,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE00923,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE00923,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE00923,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE00923,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE00923,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE00923,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE00923,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE00923,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE00923,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE00923,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE00923,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE00923,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE00923,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE00923,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE00923,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE00923,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE00923,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE00923,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE00923,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE00923,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE00923,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE00923,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE00923,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE00923,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE00923,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE00923,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE00923,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE00923,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE00923,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE00923,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE00923,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE00923,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE00923,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE00923,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE00923,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE00923,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE00923,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE00923,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE00923,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE00923,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE00923,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE00923,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE00923,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE00923,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE00923,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE00923,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE00923,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE00923,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE00923,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE00923,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE00923,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE00923,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE00923,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE00923,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE00923,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE00923,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE00923,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE00923,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE00923,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE00923,45.872883,11.03093,187
SHAPE00923,45.87284,11.030726,188
SHAPE00923,45.872845,11.030426,189
SHAPE00923,45.872833,11.029164,190
SHAPE00923,45.872856,11.0291,191
SHAPE00923,45.87286,11.029088,192
SHAPE00923,45.872864,11.029074,193
SHAPE00923,45.872868,11.029058,194
SHAPE00923,45.872864,11.029043,195
SHAPE00923,45.872864,11.029036,196
SHAPE00923,45.87286,11.029028,197
SHAPE00923,45.872856,11.029021,198
SHAPE00923,45.872826,11.028955,199
SHAPE00923,45.872818,11.028777,200
SHAPE00923,45.872795,11.027532,201
SHAPE00923,45.872784,11.026323,202
SHAPE00923,45.872776,11.02559,203
SHAPE00923,45.87276,11.024456,204
SHAPE00923,45.87276,11.024337,205
SHAPE00923,45.87276,11.024337,206
SHAPE00923,45.87276,11.02427,207
SHAPE00923,45.87275,11.023262,208
SHAPE00923,45.872746,11.022463,209
SHAPE00923,45.872734,11.022193,210
SHAPE00923,45.872715,11.021965,211
SHAPE00923,45.872684,11.021716,212
SHAPE00923,45.872646,11.021494,213
SHAPE00923,45.87259,11.021136,214
SHAPE00923,45.872574,11.020941,215
SHAPE00923,45.8726,11.020896,216
SHAPE00923,45.87262,11.020844,217
SHAPE00923,45.87264,11.020766,218
SHAPE00923,45.872643,11.020684,219
SHAPE00923,45.87263,11.020604,220
SHAPE00923,45.87261,11.020531,221
SHAPE00923,45.872574,11.020474,222
SHAPE00923,45.872536,11.02043,223
SHAPE00923,45.87249,11.020398,224
SHAPE00923,45.87244,11.020382,225
SHAPE00923,45.87241,11.02038,226
SHAPE00923,45.872375,11.020384,227
SHAPE00923,45.872295,11.020287,228
SHAPE00923,45.87218,11.02007,229
SHAPE00923,45.872032,11.019679,230
SHAPE00923,45.87181,11.019259,231
SHAPE00923,45.87164,11.019001,232
SHAPE00923,45.871197,11.018324,233
SHAPE00923,45.870937,11.017923,234
SHAPE00923,45.870556,11.017313,235
SHAPE00923,45.870506,11.017237,236
SHAPE00923,45.87019,11.016737,237
SHAPE00923,45.87019,11.016737,238
SHAPE00923,45.87015,11.016674,239
SHAPE00923,45.869053,11.014891,240
SHAPE00923,45.86887,11.014535,241
SHAPE00923,45.868813,11.014409,242
SHAPE00923,45.868813,11.014409,243
SHAPE00923,45.868565,11.013825,244
SHAPE00923,45.868443,11.01343,245
SHAPE00923,45.868423,11.013336,246
SHAPE00923,45.868393,11.013167,247
SHAPE00923,45.868378,11.01306,248
SHAPE00923,45.868374,11.01298,249
SHAPE00923,45.868374,11.01287,250
SHAPE00923,45.868385,11.012849,251
SHAPE00923,45.868404,11.012794,252
SHAPE00923,45.868412,11.012733,253
SHAPE00923,45.868404,11.012673,254
SHAPE00923,45.868385,11.012621,255
SHAPE00923,45.86836,11.012577,256
SHAPE00923,45.86832,11.012548,257
SHAPE00923,45.86828,11.012535,258
SHAPE00923,45.86824,11.01254,259
SHAPE00923,45.868187,11.012577,260
SHAPE00923,45.868122,11.012444,261
SHAPE00923,45.868,11.012141,262
SHAPE00923,45.867687,11.011245,263
SHAPE00923,45.867447,11.010715,264
SHAPE00923,45.867382,11.010588,265
SHAPE00923,45.86731,11.010462,266
SHAPE00923,45.86722,11.010305,267
SHAPE00923,45.866825,11.009671,268
SHAPE00923,45.86662,11.009332,269
SHAPE00923,45.86655,11.009212,270
SHAPE00923,45.86653,11.009176,271
SHAPE00923,45.866455,11.009021,272
SHAPE00923,45.866405,11.008918,273
SHAPE00923,45.866367,11.008828,274
SHAPE00923,45.866344,11.008743,275
SHAPE00923,45.86632,11.008604,276
SHAPE00923,45.86631,11.008471,277
SHAPE00923,45.86631,11.008412,278
SHAPE00923,45.86632,11.008353,279
SHAPE00923,45.86636,11.008236,280
SHAPE00923,45.866394,11.008195,281
SHAPE00923,45.86643,11.008146,282
SHAPE00923,45.86645,11.008092,283
SHAPE00923,45.866474,11.008034,284
SHAPE00923,45.86649,11.007971,285
SHAPE00923,45.866497,11.007906,286
SHAPE00923,45.866497,11.007839,287
SHAPE00923,45.866493,11.007773,288
SHAPE00923,45.86648,11.00771,289
SHAPE00923,45.866463,11.007649,290
SHAPE00923,45.86644,11.007593,291
SHAPE00923,45.86641,11.007542,292
SHAPE00923,45.866257,11.007278,293
SHAPE00923,45.865963,11.006845,294
SHAPE00923,45.865707,11.00649,295
SHAPE00923,45.865643,11.006384,296
SHAPE00923,45.865467,11.006092,297
SHAPE00923,45.865067,11.005326,298
SHAPE00923,45.864586,11.004451,299
SHAPE00923,45.86439,11.004167,300
SHAPE00923,45.86409,11.003729,301
SHAPE00923,45.86388,11.003442,302
SHAPE00923,45.863724,11.003276,303
SHAPE00923,45.863567,11.003156,304
SHAPE00923,45.8634,11.003058,305
SHAPE00923,45.862057,11.002366,306
SHAPE00923,45.861942,11.002218,307
SHAPE00923,45.861916,11.002181,308
SHAPE00923,45.861843,11.002032,309
SHAPE00923,45.86184,11.001966,310
SHAPE00923,45.861816,11.001905,311
SHAPE00923,45.86179,11.001855,312
SHAPE00923,45.861748,11.001818,313
SHAPE00923,45.861702,11.001698,314
SHAPE00923,45.861652,11.001554,315
SHAPE00923,45.86166,11.001488,316
SHAPE00923,45.861675,11.001422,317
SHAPE00923,45.861813,11.000912,318
SHAPE00923,45.861847,11.000805,319
SHAPE00923,45.861893,11.00068,320
SHAPE00923,45.86192,11.000616,321
SHAPE00923,45.86192,11.000616,322
SHAPE00923,45.862106,11.000177,323
SHAPE00923,45.86216,11.000036,324
SHAPE00923,45.862198,10.99994,325
SHAPE00923,45.86232,10.999634,326
SHAPE00923,45.86243,10.999344,327
SHAPE00923,45.862762,10.998434,328
SHAPE00923,45.862778,10.998383,329
SHAPE00923,45.86313,10.997467,330
SHAPE00923,45.86315,10.99741,331
SHAPE00923,45.86315,10.99741,332
SHAPE00923,45.863174,10.997345,333
SHAPE00923,45.863453,10.996586,334
SHAPE00923,45.863564,10.996232,335
SHAPE00923,45.86359,10.996122,336
SHAPE00923,45.86361,10.996001,337
SHAPE00923,45.86362,10.995779,338
SHAPE00923,45.863575,10.995526,339
SHAPE00923,45.863445,10.995214,340
SHAPE00923,45.86294,10.994555,341
SHAPE00923,45.86242,10.993843,342
SHAPE00923,45.86233,10.993752,343
SHAPE00923,45.86223,10.993675,344
SHAPE00923,45.86211,10.99361,345
SHAPE00923,45.862,10.993566,346
SHAPE00923,45.8619,10.993539,347
SHAPE00923,45.861805,10.993526,348
SHAPE00923,45.861534,10.993492,349
SHAPE00923,45.861454,10.993475,350
SHAPE00923,45.861435,10.993467,351
SHAPE00923,45.861374,10.993442,352
SHAPE00923,45.861248,10.993359,353
SHAPE00923,45.86115,10.993264,354
SHAPE00923,45.86112,10.993228,355
SHAPE00923,45.86109,10.993185,356
SHAPE00923,45.86103,10.993091,357
SHAPE00923,45.860455,10.991934,358
SHAPE00923,45.860188,10.991475,359
SHAPE00923,45.860146,10.991433,360
SHAPE00923,45.860046,10.991339,361
SHAPE00923,45.860046,10.991339,362
SHAPE00923,45.859882,10.991186,363
SHAPE00923,45.859047,10.990681,364
SHAPE00923,45.858788,10.990528,365
SHAPE00923,45.858765,10.990515,366
SHAPE00923,45.857136,10.989562,367
SHAPE00923,45.857094,10.989545,368
SHAPE00923,45.856945,10.989473,369
SHAPE00923,45.856632,10.989326,370
SHAPE00923,45.8566,10.989306,371
SHAPE00923,45.856346,10.989182,372
SHAPE00923,45.856052,10.989032,373
SHAPE00923,45.855923,10.988946,374
SHAPE00923,45.855797,10.988846,375
SHAPE00923,45.85575,10.988801,376
SHAPE00923,45.855705,10.988755,377
SHAPE00923,45.855637,10.988674,378
SHAPE00923,45.855614,10.988648,379
SHAPE00923,45.85559,10.988619,380
SHAPE00923,45.85554,10.988558,381
SHAPE00923,45.855522,10.988528,382
SHAPE00923,45.85539,10.988312,383
SHAPE00923,45.85516,10.987913,384
SHAPE00923,45.854893,10.98746,385
SHAPE00923,45.854813,10.987312,386
SHAPE00923,45.854748,10.987181,387
SHAPE00923,45.854664,10.986967,388
SHAPE00923,45.85458,10.986687,389
SHAPE00923,45.85457,10.986648,390
SHAPE00923,45.854504,10.986365,391
SHAPE00923,45.85447,10.986103,392
SHAPE00923,45.854393,10.985558,393
SHAPE00923,45.854324,10.98501,394
SHAPE00923,45.85421,10.984131,395
SHAPE00923,45.854168,10.983763,396
SHAPE00923,45.854137,10.983513,397
SHAPE00923,45.854103,10.983257,398
SHAPE00923,45.85409,10.983182,399
SHAPE00923,45.854034,10.982833,400
SHAPE00923,45.853985,10.982592,401
SHAPE00923,45.853947,10.982411,402
SHAPE00923,45.85389,10.982208,403
SHAPE00923,45.853806,10.981962,404
SHAPE00923,45.85378,10.981897,405
SHAPE00923,45.853706,10.981713,406
SHAPE00923,45.85369,10.981676,407
SHAPE00923,45.853683,10.981653,408
SHAPE00923,45.85347,10.981087,409
SHAPE00923,45.85326,10.980552,410
SHAPE00923,45.85321,10.980436,411
SHAPE00923,45.853165,10.980339,412
SHAPE00923,45.853085,10.980225,413
SHAPE00923,45.853,10.980123,414
SHAPE00923,45.852905,10.980041,415
SHAPE00923,45.85275,10.979929,416
SHAPE00923,45.852722,10.979916,417
SHAPE00923,45.85251,10.979799,418
SHAPE00923,45.852486,10.979788,419
SHAPE00923,45.85222,10.97963,420
SHAPE00923,45.852165,10.979592,421
SHAPE00923,45.852016,10.979497,422
SHAPE00923,45.85198,10.979467,423
SHAPE00923,45.851944,10.979437,424
SHAPE00923,45.851917,10.979406,425
SHAPE00923,45.851864,10.979337,426
SHAPE00923,45.851795,10.979223,427
SHAPE00923,45.851776,10.979195,428
SHAPE00923,45.85172,10.979114,429
SHAPE00923,45.851696,10.979068,430
SHAPE00923,45.851612,10.978929,431
SHAPE00923,45.851578,10.978865,432
SHAPE00923,45.851547,10.978811,433
SHAPE00923,45.851547,10.978811,434
SHAPE00923,45.851513,10.97875,435
SHAPE00923,45.85144,10.978605,436
SHAPE00923,45.85141,10.978699,437
SHAPE00923,45.851135,10.979122,438
SHAPE00923,45.850777,10.979698,439
SHAPE00923,45.85043,10.980251,440
SHAPE00923,45.85035,10.980384,441
SHAPE00923,45.850063,10.980844,442
SHAPE00923,45.84995,10.98103,443
SHAPE00923,45.84958,10.981626,444
SHAPE00923,45.84951,10.981735,445
SHAPE00923,45.84933,10.982007,446
SHAPE00923,45.849045,10.982349,447
SHAPE00923,45.84878,10.982635,448
SHAPE00923,45.848537,10.982887,449
SHAPE00923,45.848537,10.982887,450
SHAPE00923,45.8482,10.983236,451
SHAPE00923,45.84766,10.983822,452
SHAPE00923,45.84763,10.983785,453
SHAPE00923,45.847595,10.983764,454
SHAPE00923,45.847557,10.98376,455
SHAPE00923,45.84752,10.983775,456
SHAPE00923,45.847485,10.983809,457
SHAPE00923,45.84746,10.983856,458
SHAPE00923,45.84745,10.983912,459
SHAPE00923,45.847454,10.983971,460
SHAPE00923,45.847473,10.984024,461
SHAPE00923,45.847363,10.984138,462
SHAPE00923,45.847317,10.984201,463
SHAPE00923,45.84717,10.984396,464
SHAPE00923,45.8471,10.984509,465
SHAPE00923,45.846916,10.984849,466
SHAPE00923,45.8469,10.98488,467
SHAPE00923,45.846836,10.985016,468
SHAPE00923,45.846542,10.985777,469
SHAPE00923,45.846466,10.985961,470
SHAPE00923,45.846264,10.986453,471
SHAPE00923,45.846184,10.98665,472
SHAPE00923,45.845985,10.987145,473
SHAPE00923,45.845917,10.987309,474
SHAPE00923,45.845467,10.988412,475
SHAPE00923,45.845257,10.988942,476
SHAPE00923,45.845074,10.989428,477
SHAPE00923,45.84502,10.989548,478
SHAPE00923,45.844936,10.989765,479
SHAPE00923,45.844906,10.989853,480
SHAPE00923,45.844875,10.989925,481
SHAPE00923,45.844776,10.990156,482
SHAPE00923,45.844757,10.990204,483
SHAPE00923,45.844753,10.99022,484
SHAPE00923,45.84459,10.990582,485
SHAPE00923,45.844425,10.990894,486
SHAPE00923,45.844196,10.991239,487
SHAPE00923,45.843937,10.991635,488
SHAPE00923,45.843555,10.992206,489
SHAPE00923,45.843426,10.99243,490
SHAPE00923,45.843327,10.992503,491
SHAPE00923,45.843285,10.992527,492
SHAPE00923,45.843212,10.992543,493
SHAPE00923,45.843155,10.992534,494
SHAPE00923,45.843098,10.99255,495
SHAPE00923,45.84305,10.992591,496
SHAPE00923,45.84301,10.992653,497
SHAPE00923,45.842987,10.992729,498
SHAPE00923,45.84298,10.992812,499
SHAPE00923,45.842995,10.992893,500
SHAPE00923,45.842976,10.992973,501
SHAPE00923,45.842945,10.993074,502
SHAPE00923,45.842854,10.99325,503
SHAPE00923,45.84281,10.99332,504
SHAPE00923,45.842712,10.993469,505
SHAPE00923,45.842678,10.99352,506
SHAPE00923,45.842453,10.993839,507
SHAPE00923,45.842354,10.993979,508
SHAPE00923,45.842022,10.994506,509
SHAPE00923,45.84176,10.994848,510
SHAPE00923,45.841732,10.994884,511
SHAPE00923,45.84144,10.995225,512
SHAPE00923,45.84127,10.995397,513
SHAPE00923,45.84106,10.995593,514
SHAPE00923,45.84074,10.995857,515
SHAPE00923,45.84055,10.99599,516
SHAPE00923,45.840343,10.996114,517
SHAPE00923,45.840088,10.996268,518
SHAPE00923,45.83935,10.996645,519
SHAPE00923,45.83901,10.996833,520
SHAPE00923,45.838673,10.997015,521
SHAPE00923,45.837868,10.997444,522
SHAPE00923,45.83775,10.997511,523
SHAPE00923,45.83753,10.997621,524
SHAPE00923,45.837345,10.997706,525
SHAPE00923,45.837147,10.997776,526
SHAPE00923,45.837128,10.997782,527
SHAPE00923,45.836704,10.997894,528
SHAPE00923,45.836514,10.997943,529
SHAPE00923,45.836407,10.997945,530
SHAPE00923,45.836285,10.997931,531
SHAPE00923,45.83595,10.997876,532
SHAPE00923,45.835667,10.997842,533
SHAPE00923,45.83548,10.997829,534
SHAPE00923,45.83529,10.997834,535
SHAPE00923,45.83517,10.99786,536
SHAPE00923,45.835033,10.997893,537
SHAPE00923,45.83454,10.998055,538
SHAPE00923,45.8338,10.9983,539
SHAPE00923,45.83281,10.998731,540
SHAPE00923,45.832527,10.998866,541
SHAPE00923,45.832317,10.998928,542
SHAPE00923,45.831974,10.99899,543
SHAPE00923,45.83156,10.999073,544
SHAPE00923,45.830307,10.999295,545
SHAPE00923,45.829266,10.999524,546
SHAPE00923,45.828686,10.999649,547
SHAPE00923,45.8283,10.999665,548
SHAPE00923,45.827953,10.99966,549
SHAPE00923,45.827724,10.999701,550
SHAPE00923,45.827496,10.999746,551
SHAPE00923,45.827385,10.99978,552
SHAPE00923,45.827282,10.999799,553
SHAPE00923,45.827206,10.999808,554
SHAPE00923,45.827152,10.999806,555
SHAPE00923,45.82694,10.999788,556
SHAPE00923,45.826534,10.999741,557
SHAPE00923,45.8263,10.999688,558
SHAPE00923,45.826115,10.999626,559
SHAPE00923,45.826046,10.999589,560
SHAPE00923,45.82586,10.999443,561
SHAPE00923,45.825794,10.999394,562
SHAPE00923,45.825558,10.999217,563
SHAPE00923,45.825325,10.999042,564
SHAPE00923,45.825226,10.998976,565
SHAPE00923,45.825176,10.998946,566
SHAPE00923,45.825134,10.998933,567
SHAPE00923,45.82485,10.998873,568
SHAPE00923,45.824406,10.998763,569
SHAPE00923,45.824196,10.998713,570
SHAPE00923,45.824062,10.998671,571
SHAPE00923,45.82399,10.998645,572
SHAPE00923,45.823727,10.998533,573
SHAPE00923,45.823524,10.998442,574
SHAPE00923,45.823353,10.998377,575
SHAPE00923,45.8231,10.998297,576
SHAPE00923,45.8231,10.998297,577
SHAPE00923,45.823055,10.998281,578
SHAPE00923,45.822926,10.998245,579
SHAPE00923,45.822857,10.998228,580
SHAPE00923,45.82269,10.998188,581
SHAPE00923,45.82236,10.998146,582
SHAPE00923,45.822247,10.998142,583
SHAPE00923,45.82212,10.998123,584
SHAPE00923,45.82189,10.998098,585
SHAPE00923,45.821686,10.998083,586
SHAPE00923,45.82161,10.998089,587
SHAPE00923,45.82156,10.9981,588
SHAPE00923,45.821426,10.998147,589
SHAPE00923,45.821327,10.998191,590
SHAPE00923,45.82121,10.998264,591
SHAPE00923,45.821,10.998407,592
SHAPE00923,45.820923,10.998459,593
SHAPE00923,45.820484,10.998784,594
SHAPE00923,45.82024,10.998961,595
SHAPE00923,45.820057,10.999065,596
SHAPE00923,45.819828,10.99916,597
SHAPE00923,45.819786,10.99918,598
SHAPE00923,45.81969,10.999243,599
SHAPE00923,45.81963,10.999284,600
SHAPE00923,45.819565,10.999349,601
SHAPE00923,45.81949,10.99943,602
SHAPE00923,45.819424,10.999532,603
SHAPE00923,45.81915,11.000131,604
SHAPE00923,45.819138,11.000162,605
SHAPE00923,45.819138,11.000162,606
SHAPE00923,45.818848,11.000833,607
SHAPE00923,45.818756,11.001071,608
SHAPE00923,45.81843,11.002083,609
SHAPE00923,45.818172,11.002819,610
SHAPE00923,45.817993,11.003292,611
SHAPE00923,45.817924,11.003448,612
SHAPE00923,45.817703,11.003865,613
SHAPE00923,45.817673,11.003939,614
SHAPE00923,45.817673,11.003939,615
SHAPE00923,45.81767,11.003951,616
SHAPE00923,45.81764,11.004069,617
SHAPE00923,45.81755,11.004291,618
SHAPE00923,45.817413,11.004528,619
SHAPE00923,45.817204,11.004871,620
SHAPE00923,45.81694,11.005271,621
SHAPE00923,45.81667,11.005674,622
SHAPE00923,45.816547,11.005891,623
SHAPE00923,45.816433,11.006139,624
SHAPE00923,45.8163,11.006493,625
SHAPE00923,45.816067,11.006805,626
SHAPE00923,45.81596,11.006886,627
SHAPE00923,45.81576,11.00705,628
SHAPE00923,45.815033,11.007485,629
SHAPE00923,45.815,11.007504,630
SHAPE00923,45.814056,11.008052,631
SHAPE00923,45.813755,11.008211,632
SHAPE00923,45.81352,11.008345,633
SHAPE00923,45.81352,11.008345,634
SHAPE00923,45.81343,11.008393,635
SHAPE00923,45.813145,11.008515,636
SHAPE00923,45.812958,11.008599,637
SHAPE00923,45.81237,11.008727,638
SHAPE00923,45.812004,11.008756,639
SHAPE00923,45.811752,11.008739,640
SHAPE00923,45.810253,11.008386,641
SHAPE00923,45.8102,11.008344,642
SHAPE00923,45.810123,11.008338,643
SHAPE00923,45.81005,11.008364,644
SHAPE00923,45.809944,11.00841,645
SHAPE00923,45.80979,11.008475,646
SHAPE00923,45.809727,11.00851,647
SHAPE00923,45.80931,11.008714,648
SHAPE00923,45.809185,11.008782,649
SHAPE00923,45.809185,11.008782,650
SHAPE00923,45.808884,11.008944,651
SHAPE00923,45.808556,11.008945,652
SHAPE00923,45.808384,11.00896,653
SHAPE00923,45.807907,11.009146,654
SHAPE00923,45.807693,11.009258,655
SHAPE00923,45.807507,11.009397,656
SHAPE00923,45.80737,11.009528,657
SHAPE00923,45.80725,11.009673,658
SHAPE00923,45.807217,11.009722,659
SHAPE00923,45.807213,11.009728,660
SHAPE00923,45.807156,11.009837,661
SHAPE00923,45.80712,11.009871,662
SHAPE00923,45.80712,11.009871,663
SHAPE00923,45.807156,11.009837,664
SHAPE00923,45.8068,11.010805,665
SHAPE00923,45.806736,11.010983,666
SHAPE00923,45.80657,11.011475,667
SHAPE00923,45.80639,11.011729,668
SHAPE00923,45.80621,11.011962,669
SHAPE00923,45.806084,11.012095,670
SHAPE00923,45.80587,11.01225,671
SHAPE00923,45.805763,11.012305,672
SHAPE00923,45.805645,11.01236,673
SHAPE00923,45.805534,11.012378,674
SHAPE00923,45.80547,11.012373,675
SHAPE00923,45.805428,11.012369,676
SHAPE00923,45.80531,11.012336,677
SHAPE00923,45.805195,11.012279,678
SHAPE00923,45.804928,11.012007,679
SHAPE00923,45.80489,11.01197,680
SHAPE00923,45.804764,11.011876,681
SHAPE00923,45.80463,11.011831,682
SHAPE00923,45.804577,11.011827,683
SHAPE00923,45.804424,11.011856,684
SHAPE00923,45.80433,11.011892,685
SHAPE00923,45.804165,11.011975,686
SHAPE00923,45.803917,11.012205,687
SHAPE00923,45.80369,11.012413,688
SHAPE00923,45.80348,11.01255,689
SHAPE00923,45.803288,11.012609,690
SHAPE00923,45.803055,11.012676,691
SHAPE00923,45.80237,11.012877,692
SHAPE00923,45.801723,11.013247,693
SHAPE00923,45.800606,11.014089,694
SHAPE00923,45.8002,11.014394,695
SHAPE00923,45.799793,11.01483,696
SHAPE00923,45.799633,11.014996,697
SHAPE00923,45.799488,11.015109,698
SHAPE00923,45.799305,11.015208,699
SHAPE00923,45.798965,11.015353,700
SHAPE00923,45.798775,11.015409,701
SHAPE00923,45.79857,11.015445,702
SHAPE00923,45.798367,11.01546,703
SHAPE00923,45.79793,11.015421,704
SHAPE00923,45.797813,11.015422,705
SHAPE00923,45.797462,11.015424,706
SHAPE00923,45.797367,11.015427,707
SHAPE00923,45.797367,11.015427,708
SHAPE00923,45.797348,11.015427,709
SHAPE00923,45.797184,11.015431,710
SHAPE00923,45.796978,11.015443,711
SHAPE00923,45.7963,11.01556,712
SHAPE00923,45.795757,11.015572,713
SHAPE00923,45.795227,11.015567,714
SHAPE00923,45.79505,11.015513,715
SHAPE00923,45.794773,11.015395,716
SHAPE00923,45.79414,11.015147,717
SHAPE00923,45.79348,11.014958,718
SHAPE00923,45.793427,11.014944,719
SHAPE00923,45.79255,11.01474,720
SHAPE00923,45.792213,11.014633,721
SHAPE00923,45.79178,11.014436,722
SHAPE00923,45.790817,11.014004,723
SHAPE00923,45.79039,11.013833,724
SHAPE00923,45.78942,11.013618,725
SHAPE00923,45.789196,11.013523,726
SHAPE00923,45.788338,11.01309,727
SHAPE00923,45.787758,11.012779,728
SHAPE00923,45.78751,11.012551,729
SHAPE00923,45.78714,11.012103,730
SHAPE00923,45.78714,11.012103,731
SHAPE00923,45.786797,11.011641,732
SHAPE00923,45.786686,11.011527,733
SHAPE00923,45.786263,11.011189,734
SHAPE00923,45.78598,11.010975,735
SHAPE00923,45.78566,11.010701,736
SHAPE00923,45.785614,11.010647,737
SHAPE00923,45.783863,11.008304,738
SHAPE00923,45.783634,11.007949,739
SHAPE00923,45.783432,11.007567,740
SHAPE00923,45.78333,11.007378,741
SHAPE00923,45.783127,11.007173,742
SHAPE00923,45.782875,11.006947,743
SHAPE00923,45.782784,11.006866,744
SHAPE00923,45.78222,11.00651,745
SHAPE00923,45.782013,11.006335,746
SHAPE00923,45.781746,11.006111,747
SHAPE00923,45.78135,11.005721,748
SHAPE00923,45.780888,11.005216,749
SHAPE00923,45.780254,11.004554,750
SHAPE00923,45.779915,11.004217,751
SHAPE00923,45.779263,11.003304,752
SHAPE00923,45.778957,11.003024,753
SHAPE00923,45.778652,11.002814,754
SHAPE00923,45.778465,11.002703,755
SHAPE00923,45.778366,11.00266,756
SHAPE00923,45.778366,11.00266,757
SHAPE00923,45.778336,11.002647,758
SHAPE00923,45.778038,11.002518,759
SHAPE00923,45.777687,11.002451,760
SHAPE00923,45.77648,11.002398,761
SHAPE00923,45.776184,11.002344,762
SHAPE00923,45.77511,11.002031,763
SHAPE00923,45.77451,11.001769,764
SHAPE00923,45.774235,11.00173,765
SHAPE00923,45.77336,11.001685,766
SHAPE00923,45.77299,11.001655,767
SHAPE00923,45.772923,11.00165,768
SHAPE00923,45.772606,11.001644,769
SHAPE00923,45.772606,11.001644,770
SHAPE00923,45.77243,11.00164,771
SHAPE00923,45.771893,11.00163,772
SHAPE00923,45.771793,11.001615,773
SHAPE00923,45.77171,11.001588,774
SHAPE00923,45.77109,11.001312,775
SHAPE00923,45.770485,11.001244,776
SHAPE00923,45.770485,11.001244,777
SHAPE00923,45.77044,11.001238,778
SHAPE00923,45.770298,11.001222,779
SHAPE00923,45.77001,11.001214,780
SHAPE00923,45.769836,11.001204,781
SHAPE00923,45.769653,11.001192,782
SHAPE00923,45.769436,11.001215,783
SHAPE00923,45.769398,11.001239,784
SHAPE00923,45.769146,11.001394,785
SHAPE00923,45.76901,11.001469,786
SHAPE00923,45.76882,11.001525,787
SHAPE00923,45.768456,11.001574,788
SHAPE00923,45.76825,11.001595,789
SHAPE00923,45.76804,11.001587,790
SHAPE00923,45.76771,11.001541,791
SHAPE00923,45.767612,11.001504,792
SHAPE00923,45.767487,11.001418,793
SHAPE00923,45.76737,11.001302,794
SHAPE00923,45.767254,11.001143,795
SHAPE00923,45.76721,11.001055,796
SHAPE00923,45.767166,11.000937,797
SHAPE00923,45.76715,11.000861,798
SHAPE00923,45.76719,11.000762,799
SHAPE00923,45.76719,11.000762,800
SHAPE00923,45.767303,11.000457,801
SHAPE00923,45.767338,11.000328,802
SHAPE00923,45.767414,11.000071,803
SHAPE00923,45.767452,10.999767,804
SHAPE00923,45.76749,10.999316,805
SHAPE00923,45.767483,10.999207,806
SHAPE00923,45.767445,10.999105,807
SHAPE00923,45.767426,10.999083,808
SHAPE00923,45.767387,10.999032,809
SHAPE00923,45.76689,10.998552,810
SHAPE00923,45.766766,10.998478,811
SHAPE00923,45.766495,10.998413,812
SHAPE00923,45.766193,10.998449,813
SHAPE00923,45.766518,10.998676,814
SHAPE00923,45.7666,10.998755,815
SHAPE00923,45.766678,10.998833,816
SHAPE00923,45.76679,10.999004,817
SHAPE00923,45.766872,10.999178,818
SHAPE00923,45.766903,10.999278,819
SHAPE00923,45.766937,10.999406,820
SHAPE00923,45.766964,10.999575,821
SHAPE00923,45.76704,11.000111,822
SHAPE00923,45.766953,11.000134,823
SHAPE00923,45.766846,11.000194,824
SHAPE00923,45.76629,11.000772,825
SHAPE00923,45.765125,11.002046,826
SHAPE00923,45.764484,11.003057,827
SHAPE00923,45.764347,11.003222,828
SHAPE00923,45.763943,11.003715,829
SHAPE00923,45.763275,11.004541,830
SHAPE00923,45.76291,11.004859,831
SHAPE00923,45.762844,11.004924,832
SHAPE00923,45.762703,11.004954,833
SHAPE00923,45.762638,11.004917,834
SHAPE00923,45.762573,11.004925,835
SHAPE00923,45.762512,11.00498,836
SHAPE00923,45.76251,11.004985,837
SHAPE00923,45.762356,11.004931,838
SHAPE00923,45.76229,11.004869,839
SHAPE00923,45.76229,11.004869,840
SHAPE00923,45.762066,11.00465,841
SHAPE00923,45.76005,11.002682,842
SHAPE00923,45.75956,11.002218,843
SHAPE00923,45.75929,11.001929,844
SHAPE00923,45.759113,11.001735,845
SHAPE00923,45.75868,11.001249,846
SHAPE00923,45.758297,11.000836,847
SHAPE00923,45.758297,11.000836,848
SHAPE00923,45.75812,11.000644,849
SHAPE00923,45.75808,11.000598,850
SHAPE00923,45.75778,11.00026,851
SHAPE00923,45.757763,11.000238,852
SHAPE00923,45.7575,10.999882,853
SHAPE00923,45.757076,10.999373,854
SHAPE00923,45.756783,10.999158,855
SHAPE00923,45.75672,10.999111,856
SHAPE00923,45.75672,10.999111,857
SHAPE00923,45.756596,10.999019,858
SHAPE00923,45.756397,10.998874,859
SHAPE00923,45.757526,10.996506,860
SHAPE00923,45.75762,10.996305,861
SHAPE00923,45.75772,10.996119,862
SHAPE00923,45.75779,10.996025,863
SHAPE00923,45.757866,10.995955,864
SHAPE00923,45.75798,10.99593,865
SHAPE00923,45.758076,10.995968,866
SHAPE00923,45.75817,10.996035,867
SHAPE00923,45.75878,10.996486,868
SHAPE00923,45.758892,10.996408,869
SHAPE00923,45.759045,10.996529,870
SHAPE00928,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE00928,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE00928,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE00928,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE00928,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE00928,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE00928,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE00928,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE00928,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE00928,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE00928,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE00928,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE00928,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE00928,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE00928,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE00928,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE00928,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE00928,46.034798,10.870362,18
SHAPE00928,46.035145,10.870424,19
SHAPE00928,46.035362,10.870464,20
SHAPE00928,46.035477,10.870485,21
SHAPE00928,46.035538,10.8705,22
SHAPE00928,46.0358,10.870564,23
SHAPE00928,46.03587,10.87058,24
SHAPE00928,46.03598,10.870582,25
SHAPE00928,46.03606,10.87053,26
SHAPE00928,46.03612,10.870436,27
SHAPE00928,46.036293,10.870107,28
SHAPE00928,46.036457,10.869801,29
SHAPE00928,46.036526,10.869747,30
SHAPE00928,46.036564,10.869741,31
SHAPE00928,46.036625,10.869731,32
SHAPE00928,46.036713,10.869774,33
SHAPE00928,46.036816,10.869837,34
SHAPE00928,46.03687,10.869865,35
SHAPE00928,46.03715,10.869957,36
SHAPE00928,46.037678,10.870113,37
SHAPE00928,46.037773,10.870169,38
SHAPE00928,46.037796,10.87024,39
SHAPE00928,46.037815,10.870325,40
SHAPE00928,46.037834,10.870414,41
SHAPE00928,46.037918,10.871041,42
SHAPE00928,46.03794,10.871162,43
SHAPE00928,46.03799,10.871312,44
SHAPE00928,46.038273,10.87184,45
SHAPE00928,46.038334,10.872009,46
SHAPE00928,46.038395,10.872287,47
SHAPE00928,46.03843,10.872387,48
SHAPE00928,46.038475,10.872459,49
SHAPE00928,46.038532,10.87252,50
SHAPE00928,46.038914,10.872886,51
SHAPE00928,46.03939,10.873458,52
SHAPE00928,46.03962,10.873661,53
SHAPE00928,46.039757,10.873735,54
SHAPE00928,46.039978,10.873803,55
SHAPE00928,46.04024,10.873949,56
SHAPE00928,46.04036,10.873974,57
SHAPE00928,46.040623,10.87394,58
SHAPE00928,46.04073,10.873967,59
SHAPE00928,46.040794,10.874021,60
SHAPE00928,46.04101,10.874263,61
SHAPE00928,46.04107,10.874296,62
SHAPE00928,46.041145,10.874321,63
SHAPE00928,46.0413,10.87435,64
SHAPE00928,46.04143,10.874409,65
SHAPE00928,46.04151,10.874496,66
SHAPE00928,46.041683,10.874698,67
SHAPE00928,46.04178,10.874753,68
SHAPE00928,46.042038,10.874812,69
SHAPE00928,46.04213,10.874866,70
SHAPE00928,46.042202,10.874943,71
SHAPE00928,46.042454,10.875385,72
SHAPE00928,46.042526,10.875479,73
SHAPE00928,46.04299,10.875786,74
SHAPE00928,46.043163,10.875957,75
SHAPE00928,46.043232,10.875997,76
SHAPE00928,46.043766,10.876124,77
SHAPE00928,46.043865,10.876168,78
SHAPE00928,46.043907,10.876218,79
SHAPE00928,46.04394,10.876275,80
SHAPE00928,46.043957,10.876323,81
SHAPE00928,46.043957,10.876422,82
SHAPE00928,46.043945,10.876501,83
SHAPE00928,46.043846,10.876708,84
SHAPE00928,46.043793,10.876885,85
SHAPE00928,46.04377,10.876995,86
SHAPE00928,46.043762,10.877121,87
SHAPE00928,46.04377,10.877284,88
SHAPE00928,46.044106,10.878879,89
SHAPE00928,46.04421,10.879169,90
SHAPE00928,46.04485,10.879832,91
SHAPE00928,46.044903,10.87993,92
SHAPE00928,46.044926,10.880084,93
SHAPE00928,46.044918,10.88075,94
SHAPE00928,46.044937,10.88099,95
SHAPE00928,46.04498,10.881185,96
SHAPE00928,46.04503,10.881311,97
SHAPE00928,46.045193,10.881913,98
SHAPE00928,46.045227,10.882142,99
SHAPE00928,46.04531,10.883295,100
SHAPE00928,46.04531,10.883467,101
SHAPE00928,46.045265,10.883588,102
SHAPE00928,46.04531,10.883645,103
SHAPE00928,46.04534,10.883772,104
SHAPE00928,46.045338,10.883961,105
SHAPE00928,46.04531,10.884262,106
SHAPE00928,46.045284,10.884605,107
SHAPE00928,46.04528,10.88483,108
SHAPE00928,46.045284,10.884917,109
SHAPE00928,46.045303,10.885016,110
SHAPE00928,46.045376,10.885202,111
SHAPE00928,46.045815,10.886069,112
SHAPE00928,46.04609,10.886613,113
SHAPE00928,46.04614,10.886703,114
SHAPE00928,46.046482,10.887366,115
SHAPE00928,46.046482,10.887366,116
SHAPE00928,46.046543,10.887487,117
SHAPE00928,46.046665,10.887723,118
SHAPE00928,46.046745,10.887873,119
SHAPE00928,46.04683,10.887792,120
SHAPE00928,46.046864,10.887695,121
SHAPE00928,46.046856,10.887526,122
SHAPE00928,46.046787,10.887353,123
SHAPE00928,46.046783,10.887332,124
SHAPE00928,46.046726,10.887117,125
SHAPE00928,46.046703,10.886995,126
SHAPE00928,46.046703,10.886954,127
SHAPE00928,46.046703,10.886939,128
SHAPE00928,46.04673,10.886829,129
SHAPE00928,46.046967,10.886239,130
SHAPE00928,46.046978,10.886182,131
SHAPE00928,46.046997,10.886101,132
SHAPE00928,46.04698,10.884837,133
SHAPE00928,46.046967,10.884482,134
SHAPE00928,46.046993,10.884198,135
SHAPE00928,46.047237,10.882103,136
SHAPE00928,46.04734,10.881454,137
SHAPE00928,46.04754,10.880852,138
SHAPE00928,46.047592,10.880483,139
SHAPE00928,46.047592,10.880483,140
SHAPE00928,46.047897,10.878321,141
SHAPE00928,46.047993,10.876863,142
SHAPE00928,46.048027,10.876315,143
SHAPE00928,46.048077,10.875583,144
SHAPE00928,46.048107,10.874875,145
SHAPE00928,46.04819,10.87435,146
SHAPE00928,46.048203,10.874306,147
SHAPE00928,46.048244,10.874269,148
SHAPE00928,46.04826,10.874255,149
SHAPE00928,46.048294,10.874236,150
SHAPE00928,46.048294,10.874236,151
SHAPE00928,46.04826,10.874255,152
SHAPE00928,46.048244,10.874269,153
SHAPE00928,46.048203,10.874306,154
SHAPE00928,46.04822,10.874118,155
SHAPE00928,46.048237,10.873971,156
SHAPE00928,46.048237,10.873793,157
SHAPE00928,46.048206,10.873618,158
SHAPE00928,46.04816,10.873443,159
SHAPE00928,46.048134,10.873332,160
SHAPE00928,46.04807,10.873068,161
SHAPE00928,46.04805,10.872918,162
SHAPE00928,46.047985,10.872347,163
SHAPE00928,46.04798,10.871747,164
SHAPE00928,46.04798,10.871561,165
SHAPE00928,46.04798,10.871477,166
SHAPE00928,46.04798,10.871477,167
SHAPE00928,46.047977,10.871384,168
SHAPE00928,46.047974,10.871078,169
SHAPE00928,46.047897,10.870808,170
SHAPE00928,46.047874,10.870737,171
SHAPE00928,46.047615,10.87016,172
SHAPE00928,46.047394,10.869873,173
SHAPE00928,46.046375,10.869051,174
SHAPE00928,46.04601,10.868487,175
SHAPE00928,46.045856,10.868092,176
SHAPE00928,46.045883,10.867674,177
SHAPE00928,46.046017,10.867409,178
SHAPE00928,46.046497,10.866977,179
SHAPE00928,46.047634,10.865641,180
SHAPE00928,46.04783,10.865316,181
SHAPE00928,46.047874,10.865086,182
SHAPE00928,46.047855,10.864617,183
SHAPE00928,46.04785,10.864574,184
SHAPE00928,46.047855,10.863899,185
SHAPE00928,46.047863,10.863756,186
SHAPE00928,46.04793,10.863562,187
SHAPE00928,46.04855,10.861774,188
SHAPE00928,46.048893,10.860762,189
SHAPE00928,46.048973,10.860518,190
SHAPE00928,46.04901,10.860411,191
SHAPE00928,46.049065,10.860044,192
SHAPE00928,46.04908,10.859964,193
SHAPE00928,46.049084,10.85994,194
SHAPE00928,46.049217,10.859058,195
SHAPE00928,46.049473,10.858245,196
SHAPE00928,46.049538,10.857859,197
SHAPE00928,46.04961,10.857358,198
SHAPE00928,46.04966,10.857024,199
SHAPE00928,46.04971,10.856912,200
SHAPE00928,46.049835,10.856611,201
SHAPE00928,46.049835,10.856611,202
SHAPE00928,46.049866,10.856544,203
SHAPE00928,46.050076,10.856021,204
SHAPE00928,46.05038,10.855255,205
SHAPE00928,46.050472,10.854952,206
SHAPE00928,46.05046,10.854823,207
SHAPE00928,46.050457,10.854793,208
SHAPE00928,46.050457,10.854774,209
SHAPE00928,46.05064,10.854773,210
SHAPE00928,46.05076,10.854771,211
SHAPE00928,46.050896,10.854745,212
SHAPE00928,46.050995,10.854655,213
SHAPE00928,46.051006,10.854643,214
SHAPE00928,46.051224,10.854458,215
SHAPE00928,46.05142,10.854294,216
SHAPE00928,46.051414,10.854231,217
SHAPE00928,46.051712,10.854073,218
SHAPE00928,46.051926,10.853947,219
SHAPE00928,46.05195,10.853923,220
SHAPE00928,46.05198,10.853873,221
SHAPE00928,46.05198,10.853873,222
SHAPE00928,46.05195,10.853923,223
SHAPE00928,46.051926,10.853947,224
SHAPE00928,46.052113,10.85409,225
SHAPE00928,46.052193,10.854151,226
SHAPE00928,46.052002,10.854681,227
SHAPE00928,46.051918,10.855008,228
SHAPE00928,46.051785,10.855345,229
SHAPE00928,46.05154,10.855955,230
SHAPE00928,46.051197,10.856732,231
SHAPE00928,46.051083,10.857117,232
SHAPE00928,46.051052,10.857289,233
SHAPE00928,46.051044,10.857348,234
SHAPE00928,46.05102,10.857442,235
SHAPE00928,46.05102,10.857644,236
SHAPE00928,46.051056,10.85795,237
SHAPE00928,46.051113,10.858245,238
SHAPE00928,46.051212,10.858581,239
SHAPE00928,46.051342,10.858846,240
SHAPE00928,46.05179,10.859188,241
SHAPE00928,46.051933,10.859264,242
SHAPE00928,46.052048,10.859465,243
SHAPE00928,46.052162,10.859715,244
SHAPE00928,46.05217,10.859749,245
SHAPE00928,46.052235,10.85998,246
SHAPE00928,46.052277,10.860247,247
SHAPE00928,46.052284,10.860552,248
SHAPE00928,46.052277,10.860722,249
SHAPE00928,46.05226,10.861016,250
SHAPE00928,46.05226,10.861016,251
SHAPE00928,46.05218,10.861699,252
SHAPE00928,46.05217,10.861775,253
SHAPE00928,46.052113,10.862191,254
SHAPE00928,46.052006,10.862691,255
SHAPE00928,46.051937,10.862909,256
SHAPE00928,46.05186,10.863276,257
SHAPE00928,46.05172,10.864117,258
SHAPE00928,46.051678,10.864618,259
SHAPE00928,46.051685,10.864958,260
SHAPE00928,46.051685,10.864958,261
SHAPE00928,46.051697,10.865445,262
SHAPE00928,46.051666,10.865856,263
SHAPE00928,46.051582,10.866188,264
SHAPE00928,46.051594,10.866478,265
SHAPE00928,46.051712,10.866764,266
SHAPE00928,46.052418,10.867451,267
SHAPE00928,46.05248,10.867631,268
SHAPE00928,46.052437,10.867846,269
SHAPE00928,46.052143,10.868145,270
SHAPE00928,46.05197,10.868365,271
SHAPE00928,46.051586,10.869882,272
SHAPE00928,46.051617,10.870121,273
SHAPE00928,46.05171,10.870366,274
SHAPE00928,46.052067,10.871024,275
SHAPE00928,46.052086,10.871055,276
SHAPE00928,46.052086,10.871055,277
SHAPE00928,46.052475,10.871637,278
SHAPE00928,46.052563,10.871675,279
SHAPE00928,46.052734,10.871748,280
SHAPE00928,46.05347,10.871804,281
SHAPE00928,46.05364,10.871976,282
SHAPE00928,46.053684,10.872173,283
SHAPE00928,46.053646,10.872389,284
SHAPE00928,46.053585,10.872575,285
SHAPE00928,46.053505,10.872723,286
SHAPE00928,46.05342,10.872939,287
SHAPE00928,46.053364,10.873159,288
SHAPE00928,46.05341,10.873482,289
SHAPE00928,46.05341,10.873482,290
SHAPE00928,46.05342,10.873578,291
SHAPE00928,46.05345,10.873656,292
SHAPE00928,46.05351,10.874131,293
SHAPE00928,46.0535,10.874216,294
SHAPE00928,46.05347,10.874663,295
SHAPE00928,46.05347,10.875011,296
SHAPE00928,46.05352,10.875281,297
SHAPE00928,46.053772,10.875967,298
SHAPE00928,46.05382,10.876099,299
SHAPE00928,46.053875,10.876173,300
SHAPE00928,46.053978,10.876329,301
SHAPE00928,46.054108,10.876369,302
SHAPE00928,46.05424,10.87631,303
SHAPE00928,46.05434,10.876205,304
SHAPE00928,46.054565,10.875849,305
SHAPE00928,46.054634,10.87572,306
SHAPE00928,46.054684,10.87559,307
SHAPE00928,46.05486,10.875566,308
SHAPE00928,46.05532,10.875306,309
SHAPE00928,46.056286,10.874867,310
SHAPE00928,46.056465,10.874844,311
SHAPE00928,46.056763,10.874752,312
SHAPE00928,46.056908,10.874768,313
SHAPE00928,46.05702,10.874752,314
SHAPE00928,46.057037,10.874664,315
SHAPE00928,46.057045,10.873628,316
SHAPE00928,46.057037,10.872993,317
SHAPE00928,46.05707,10.872931,318
SHAPE00928,46.057076,10.872913,319
SHAPE00928,46.057076,10.872913,320
SHAPE00928,46.05707,10.872931,321
SHAPE00928,46.057037,10.872993,322
SHAPE00928,46.057045,10.873628,323
SHAPE00928,46.057037,10.874664,324
SHAPE00928,46.05702,10.874752,325
SHAPE00928,46.056908,10.874768,326
SHAPE00928,46.056763,10.874752,327
SHAPE00928,46.056465,10.874844,328
SHAPE00928,46.056286,10.874867,329
SHAPE00928,46.05532,10.875306,330
SHAPE00928,46.05486,10.875566,331
SHAPE00928,46.054684,10.87559,332
SHAPE00928,46.054634,10.87572,333
SHAPE00928,46.054565,10.875849,334
SHAPE00928,46.05434,10.876205,335
SHAPE00928,46.05424,10.87631,336
SHAPE00928,46.054108,10.876369,337
SHAPE00928,46.053978,10.876329,338
SHAPE00928,46.05384,10.876359,339
SHAPE00928,46.05371,10.876383,340
SHAPE00928,46.053577,10.876563,341
SHAPE00928,46.05351,10.876751,342
SHAPE00928,46.053516,10.877057,343
SHAPE00928,46.05379,10.8786,344
SHAPE00928,46.053814,10.879131,345
SHAPE00928,46.053757,10.879412,346
SHAPE00928,46.053757,10.879412,347
SHAPE00928,46.053707,10.879648,348
SHAPE00928,46.053707,10.879656,349
SHAPE00928,46.05367,10.880151,350
SHAPE00928,46.0537,10.880628,351
SHAPE00928,46.0538,10.881121,352
SHAPE00928,46.053806,10.881164,353
SHAPE00928,46.054066,10.8822,354
SHAPE00928,46.05411,10.882387,355
SHAPE00928,46.054173,10.882602,356
SHAPE00928,46.054222,10.882734,357
SHAPE00928,46.05427,10.882853,358
SHAPE00928,46.05445,10.883114,359
SHAPE00928,46.05469,10.883431,360
SHAPE00928,46.055107,10.883982,361
SHAPE00928,46.05516,10.884052,362
SHAPE00928,46.055264,10.884187,363
SHAPE00928,46.05537,10.884265,364
SHAPE00928,46.055553,10.884398,365
SHAPE00928,46.055748,10.884316,366
SHAPE00928,46.055927,10.883943,367
SHAPE00928,46.055965,10.883892,368
SHAPE00928,46.056007,10.883842,369
SHAPE00928,46.056015,10.883838,370
SHAPE00928,46.055958,10.884037,371
SHAPE00928,46.055958,10.884037,372
SHAPE00928,46.056015,10.883838,373
SHAPE00928,46.05613,10.883784,374
SHAPE00928,46.056133,10.883784,375
SHAPE00928,46.056175,10.883793,376
SHAPE00928,46.056263,10.883809,377
SHAPE00928,46.056316,10.883887,378
SHAPE00928,46.056442,10.884071,379
SHAPE00928,46.05648,10.884199,380
SHAPE00928,46.05649,10.884345,381
SHAPE00928,46.05645,10.884912,382
SHAPE00928,46.056297,10.885509,383
SHAPE00928,46.05608,10.886075,384
SHAPE00928,46.055965,10.886319,385
SHAPE00928,46.05561,10.887072,386
SHAPE00928,46.05559,10.887242,387
SHAPE00928,46.055626,10.887427,388
SHAPE00928,46.055687,10.88756,389
SHAPE00928,46.055782,10.887645,390
SHAPE00928,46.055923,10.887684,391
SHAPE00928,46.05605,10.887645,392
SHAPE00928,46.056232,10.887399,393
SHAPE00928,46.056545,10.886805,394
SHAPE00928,46.056732,10.886538,395
SHAPE00928,46.056835,10.886432,396
SHAPE00928,46.057083,10.886284,397
SHAPE00928,46.05737,10.886273,398
SHAPE00928,46.057594,10.886353,399
SHAPE00928,46.057663,10.886406,400
SHAPE00928,46.057663,10.886406,401
SHAPE00928,46.058002,10.886673,402
SHAPE00928,46.058315,10.886955,403
SHAPE00928,46.0584,10.887012,404
SHAPE00928,46.0586,10.886887,405
SHAPE00928,46.058838,10.886547,406
SHAPE00928,46.058865,10.886287,407
SHAPE00928,46.058826,10.885954,408
SHAPE00928,46.05871,10.885554,409
SHAPE00928,46.058723,10.885436,410
SHAPE00928,46.058865,10.885162,411
SHAPE00928,46.05892,10.884959,412
SHAPE00928,46.058964,10.884595,413
SHAPE00928,46.059002,10.884402,414
SHAPE00928,46.059082,10.884275,415
SHAPE00928,46.05922,10.884197,416
SHAPE00928,46.0593,10.884206,417
SHAPE00928,46.059395,10.884273,418
SHAPE00928,46.05962,10.884638,419
SHAPE00928,46.059807,10.884974,420
SHAPE00928,46.060005,10.885233,421
SHAPE00928,46.0604,10.885626,422
SHAPE00928,46.06149,10.886484,423
SHAPE00928,46.061703,10.886736,424
SHAPE00928,46.06184,10.886843,425
SHAPE00928,46.061913,10.886875,426
SHAPE00928,46.061977,10.886879,427
SHAPE00928,46.062073,10.88689,428
SHAPE00928,46.062206,10.886854,429
SHAPE00928,46.062313,10.88679,430
SHAPE00928,46.062714,10.886484,431
SHAPE00928,46.063026,10.886431,432
SHAPE00928,46.063313,10.886559,433
SHAPE00928,46.06354,10.886803,434
SHAPE00928,46.063915,10.887912,435
SHAPE00928,46.064114,10.888306,436
SHAPE00928,46.06517,10.88991,437
SHAPE00928,46.06536,10.890153,438
SHAPE00928,46.065388,10.890274,439
SHAPE00928,46.065517,10.890388,440
SHAPE00928,46.06561,10.890466,441
SHAPE00928,46.06569,10.890689,442
SHAPE00928,46.065666,10.890979,443
SHAPE00928,46.0657,10.891248,444
SHAPE00928,46.06583,10.891688,445
SHAPE00928,46.065914,10.891829,446
SHAPE00928,46.065964,10.891876,447
SHAPE00928,46.065968,10.891881,448
SHAPE00928,46.0662,10.892101,449
SHAPE00928,46.066277,10.892166,450
SHAPE00928,46.066326,10.892198,451
SHAPE00929,46.033134,11.24768,1
SHAPE00929,46.032593,11.247977,2
SHAPE00929,46.032528,11.247999,3
SHAPE00929,46.032448,11.248009,4
SHAPE00929,46.03238,11.247993,5
SHAPE00929,46.032326,11.247974,6
SHAPE00929,46.032272,11.247948,7
SHAPE00929,46.032227,11.247908,8
SHAPE00929,46.032207,11.247878,9
SHAPE00929,46.032017,11.247597,10
SHAPE00929,46.031963,11.247505,11
SHAPE00929,46.031788,11.24718,12
SHAPE00929,46.031742,11.247046,13
SHAPE00929,46.031727,11.246899,14
SHAPE00929,46.03174,11.246752,15
SHAPE00929,46.031826,11.246552,16
SHAPE00929,46.03188,11.246451,17
SHAPE00929,46.032,11.246293,18
SHAPE00929,46.032078,11.24621,19
SHAPE00929,46.03217,11.246158,20
SHAPE00929,46.032265,11.246139,21
SHAPE00929,46.03238,11.246135,22
SHAPE00929,46.032467,11.246131,23
SHAPE00929,46.032562,11.246124,24
SHAPE00929,46.03263,11.246101,25
SHAPE00929,46.03304,11.245966,26
SHAPE00929,46.033382,11.245844,27
SHAPE00929,46.035328,11.244767,28
SHAPE00929,46.035515,11.244739,29
SHAPE00929,46.035824,11.244721,30
SHAPE00929,46.036392,11.244721,31
SHAPE00929,46.03655,11.24471,32
SHAPE00929,46.036697,11.244649,33
SHAPE00929,46.036835,11.244481,34
SHAPE00929,46.036987,11.244147,35
SHAPE00929,46.0374,11.243827,36
SHAPE00929,46.03768,11.243709,37
SHAPE00929,46.03796,11.243717,38
SHAPE00929,46.038937,11.24369,39
SHAPE00929,46.039207,11.243571,40
SHAPE00929,46.039413,11.243313,41
SHAPE00929,46.03949,11.243015,42
SHAPE00929,46.03952,11.24279,43
SHAPE00929,46.039528,11.242428,44
SHAPE00929,46.039528,11.242428,45
SHAPE00929,46.03954,11.242065,46
SHAPE00929,46.03956,11.241426,47
SHAPE00929,46.039795,11.240484,48
SHAPE00929,46.039825,11.240359,49
SHAPE00929,46.04014,11.239047,50
SHAPE00929,46.04043,11.237926,51
SHAPE00929,46.040665,11.237326,52
SHAPE00929,46.040947,11.23685,53
SHAPE00929,46.04127,11.236417,54
SHAPE00929,46.041615,11.236106,55
SHAPE00929,46.041813,11.235961,56
SHAPE00929,46.04208,11.235806,57
SHAPE00929,46.042152,11.235778,58
SHAPE00929,46.042362,11.235686,59
SHAPE00929,46.042603,11.235633,60
SHAPE00929,46.043243,11.23556,61
SHAPE00929,46.043453,11.235545,62
SHAPE00929,46.043903,11.235515,63
SHAPE00929,46.045017,11.235448,64
SHAPE00929,46.045544,11.235406,65
SHAPE00929,46.045746,11.235395,66
SHAPE00929,46.0459,11.235383,67
SHAPE00929,46.04658,11.235335,68
SHAPE00929,46.047134,11.235288,69
SHAPE00929,46.047287,11.235273,70
SHAPE00929,46.04745,11.23526,71
SHAPE00929,46.04752,11.235256,72
SHAPE00929,46.047665,11.235247,73
SHAPE00929,46.04776,11.235236,74
SHAPE00929,46.047848,11.235227,75
SHAPE00929,46.04795,11.23522,76
SHAPE00929,46.047993,11.235217,77
SHAPE00929,46.048164,11.235201,78
SHAPE00929,46.048447,11.235212,79
SHAPE00929,46.048733,11.235192,80
SHAPE00929,46.049023,11.235156,81
SHAPE00929,46.04935,11.235108,82
SHAPE00929,46.049873,11.235111,83
SHAPE00929,46.050156,11.235091,84
SHAPE00929,46.05029,11.235083,85
SHAPE00929,46.05037,11.235077,86
SHAPE00929,46.05049,11.235068,87
SHAPE00929,46.051376,11.235006,88
SHAPE00929,46.051453,11.235002,89
SHAPE00929,46.051605,11.234946,90
SHAPE00929,46.051945,11.234956,91
SHAPE00929,46.052307,11.234978,92
SHAPE00929,46.05243,11.234993,93
SHAPE00929,46.052486,11.235005,94
SHAPE00929,46.053013,11.235132,95
SHAPE00929,46.05342,11.235271,96
SHAPE00929,46.053383,11.235378,97
SHAPE00929,46.053383,11.235378,98
SHAPE00929,46.05342,11.235271,99
SHAPE00929,46.054077,11.23554,100
SHAPE00929,46.054157,11.235573,101
SHAPE00929,46.054337,11.235662,102
SHAPE00929,46.05522,11.236094,103
SHAPE00929,46.05563,11.236277,104
SHAPE00929,46.056316,11.236562,105
SHAPE00929,46.05639,11.236598,106
SHAPE00929,46.056644,11.236693,107
SHAPE00929,46.056744,11.236761,108
SHAPE00929,46.056744,11.236761,109
SHAPE00929,46.056866,11.236842,110
SHAPE00929,46.056877,11.236851,111
SHAPE00929,46.056923,11.236879,112
SHAPE00929,46.056976,11.236924,113
SHAPE00929,46.057022,11.236978,114
SHAPE00929,46.057056,11.237042,115
SHAPE00929,46.057056,11.237133,116
SHAPE00929,46.057076,11.237195,117
SHAPE00929,46.057125,11.237253,118
SHAPE00929,46.05719,11.237283,119
SHAPE00929,46.057278,11.237313,120
SHAPE00929,46.057354,11.237314,121
SHAPE00929,46.057407,11.237292,122
SHAPE00929,46.057434,11.237254,123
SHAPE00929,46.057533,11.237222,124
SHAPE00929,46.0578,11.237219,125
SHAPE00929,46.05864,11.237212,126
SHAPE00929,46.058964,11.23721,127
SHAPE00929,46.059723,11.237227,128
SHAPE00929,46.06057,11.237233,129
SHAPE00929,46.060837,11.237235,130
SHAPE00929,46.06098,11.237466,131
SHAPE00929,46.061012,11.237514,132
SHAPE00929,46.06112,11.23765,133
SHAPE00929,46.061317,11.237888,134
SHAPE00929,46.061382,11.237781,135
SHAPE00929,46.061466,11.237639,136
SHAPE00929,46.061512,11.237565,137
SHAPE00929,46.061512,11.237565,138
SHAPE00929,46.061577,11.237457,139
SHAPE00929,46.06161,11.237409,140
SHAPE00929,46.061707,11.237317,141
SHAPE00929,46.061752,11.237318,142
SHAPE00929,46.061783,11.237307,143
SHAPE00929,46.06181,11.237285,144
SHAPE00929,46.061832,11.237254,145
SHAPE00929,46.06185,11.237218,146
SHAPE00929,46.061863,11.237166,147
SHAPE00929,46.061867,11.237108,148
SHAPE00929,46.061855,11.23706,149
SHAPE00929,46.06184,11.237015,150
SHAPE00929,46.061855,11.236913,151
SHAPE00929,46.061916,11.236677,152
SHAPE00929,46.061943,11.236605,153
SHAPE00929,46.06198,11.236499,154
SHAPE00929,46.06204,11.236337,155
SHAPE00929,46.062084,11.236208,156
SHAPE00929,46.06219,11.235899,157
SHAPE00929,46.062466,11.235072,158
SHAPE00929,46.062614,11.234642,159
SHAPE00929,46.062653,11.234532,160
SHAPE00929,46.062893,11.233699,161
SHAPE00929,46.063007,11.233336,162
SHAPE00929,46.063038,11.233221,163
SHAPE00929,46.06321,11.232631,164
SHAPE00929,46.063293,11.232301,165
SHAPE00929,46.06335,11.232156,166
SHAPE00929,46.063374,11.232106,167
SHAPE00929,46.063488,11.231814,168
SHAPE00929,46.06353,11.231704,169
SHAPE00929,46.06362,11.231513,170
SHAPE00932,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00932,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00932,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00932,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00932,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00932,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00932,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00932,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00932,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00932,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00932,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00932,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00932,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00932,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00932,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00932,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00932,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00932,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00932,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00932,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00932,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00932,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00932,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00932,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00932,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00932,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00932,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00932,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00932,45.890465,10.842973,29
SHAPE00932,45.890465,10.842973,30
SHAPE00932,45.89056,10.84297,31
SHAPE00932,45.8906,10.842969,32
SHAPE00932,45.890694,10.842966,33
SHAPE00932,45.89071,10.842965,34
SHAPE00932,45.890797,10.842963,35
SHAPE00932,45.89103,10.842957,36
SHAPE00932,45.891056,10.842957,37
SHAPE00932,45.89148,10.842948,38
SHAPE00932,45.89152,10.842947,39
SHAPE00932,45.89168,10.842939,40
SHAPE00932,45.89178,10.842937,41
SHAPE00932,45.891914,10.842935,42
SHAPE00932,45.892014,10.842933,43
SHAPE00932,45.892365,10.842932,44
SHAPE00932,45.892365,10.842932,45
SHAPE00932,45.892487,10.842932,46
SHAPE00932,45.89252,10.842931,47
SHAPE00932,45.892555,10.84293,48
SHAPE00932,45.892796,10.842927,49
SHAPE00932,45.892868,10.842929,50
SHAPE00932,45.89302,10.842926,51
SHAPE00932,45.89326,10.84293,52
SHAPE00932,45.893364,10.842926,53
SHAPE00932,45.893387,10.842929,54
SHAPE00932,45.89344,10.842942,55
SHAPE00932,45.893505,10.842959,56
SHAPE00932,45.893616,10.843016,57
SHAPE00932,45.893806,10.843138,58
SHAPE00932,45.89389,10.843172,59
SHAPE00932,45.893974,10.843193,60
SHAPE00932,45.89399,10.843202,61
SHAPE00932,45.894096,10.843309,62
SHAPE00932,45.894188,10.843419,63
SHAPE00932,45.894207,10.843452,64
SHAPE00932,45.894226,10.843488,65
SHAPE00932,45.894417,10.843569,66
SHAPE00932,45.894436,10.84357,67
SHAPE00932,45.89448,10.843585,68
SHAPE00932,45.89456,10.843659,69
SHAPE00932,45.89468,10.843772,70
SHAPE00932,45.89476,10.843827,71
SHAPE00932,45.894775,10.843837,72
SHAPE00932,45.894897,10.843918,73
SHAPE00932,45.895073,10.844035,74
SHAPE00932,45.89518,10.844094,75
SHAPE00932,45.8952,10.8441,76
SHAPE00932,45.895275,10.844129,77
SHAPE00932,45.89538,10.844151,78
SHAPE00932,45.89543,10.844161,79
SHAPE00932,45.895485,10.844166,80
SHAPE00932,45.8956,10.844167,81
SHAPE00932,45.895714,10.84416,82
SHAPE00932,45.896,10.844145,83
SHAPE00932,45.896088,10.844136,84
SHAPE00932,45.896168,10.844133,85
SHAPE00932,45.896378,10.844124,86
SHAPE00932,45.896435,10.844118,87
SHAPE00932,45.896706,10.844088,88
SHAPE00932,45.89696,10.844065,89
SHAPE00932,45.897297,10.844043,90
SHAPE00932,45.89733,10.844075,91
SHAPE00932,45.89735,10.844104,92
SHAPE00932,45.897377,10.844157,93
SHAPE00932,45.897396,10.84422,94
SHAPE00932,45.8974,10.844277,95
SHAPE00932,45.897408,10.844378,96
SHAPE00932,45.89743,10.844245,97
SHAPE00932,45.89743,10.844245,98
SHAPE00932,45.897484,10.844031,99
SHAPE00932,45.897747,10.844042,100
SHAPE00932,45.89789,10.844069,101
SHAPE00932,45.898003,10.844092,102
SHAPE00932,45.89806,10.844105,103
SHAPE00932,45.898144,10.844127,104
SHAPE00932,45.898335,10.844177,105
SHAPE00932,45.898468,10.844213,106
SHAPE00932,45.89903,10.844348,107
SHAPE00932,45.899242,10.844399,108
SHAPE00932,45.899345,10.844425,109
SHAPE00932,45.899452,10.844454,110
SHAPE00932,45.899612,10.844496,111
SHAPE00932,45.899612,10.844496,112
SHAPE00932,45.899635,10.844501,113
SHAPE00932,45.900043,10.844583,114
SHAPE00932,45.900135,10.844602,115
SHAPE00932,45.900322,10.844625,116
SHAPE00932,45.900394,10.844619,117
SHAPE00932,45.9005,10.84468,118
SHAPE00932,45.900543,10.844703,119
SHAPE00932,45.90065,10.844743,120
SHAPE00932,45.900673,10.844776,121
SHAPE00932,45.900703,10.844797,122
SHAPE00932,45.900734,10.844802,123
SHAPE00932,45.90077,10.84479,124
SHAPE00932,45.900795,10.844771,125
SHAPE00932,45.900814,10.844729,126
SHAPE00932,45.900826,10.844688,127
SHAPE00932,45.900826,10.844645,128
SHAPE00932,45.900818,10.844602,129
SHAPE00932,45.9008,10.844565,130
SHAPE00932,45.900867,10.844527,131
SHAPE00932,45.900974,10.844488,132
SHAPE00932,45.90102,10.844471,133
SHAPE00932,45.901188,10.844425,134
SHAPE00932,45.90152,10.844355,135
SHAPE00932,45.901577,10.844337,136
SHAPE00932,45.901577,10.844337,137
SHAPE00932,45.901726,10.844295,138
SHAPE00932,45.901897,10.844219,139
SHAPE00932,45.901905,10.844213,140
SHAPE00932,45.902004,10.844152,141
SHAPE00932,45.90258,10.843802,142
SHAPE00932,45.90276,10.8437,143
SHAPE00932,45.902893,10.843624,144
SHAPE00932,45.90325,10.843413,145
SHAPE00932,45.903328,10.843372,146
SHAPE00932,45.903694,10.843101,147
SHAPE00932,45.903774,10.843012,148
SHAPE00932,45.903835,10.842942,149
SHAPE00932,45.90389,10.842858,150
SHAPE00932,45.904057,10.842578,151
SHAPE00932,45.90428,10.842161,152
SHAPE00932,45.904346,10.842043,153
SHAPE00932,45.904415,10.841921,154
SHAPE00932,45.904434,10.841887,155
SHAPE00932,45.904434,10.841887,156
SHAPE00932,45.904507,10.841764,157
SHAPE00932,45.904564,10.841679,158
SHAPE00932,45.904644,10.841589,159
SHAPE00932,45.904736,10.841505,160
SHAPE00932,45.904865,10.841408,161
SHAPE00932,45.90502,10.841313,162
SHAPE00932,45.905254,10.84121,163
SHAPE00932,45.905396,10.841162,164
SHAPE00932,45.90604,10.840897,165
SHAPE00932,45.906307,10.840796,166
SHAPE00932,45.906647,10.840687,167
SHAPE00932,45.90686,10.840601,168
SHAPE00932,45.906994,10.840517,169
SHAPE00932,45.90727,10.840179,170
SHAPE00932,45.90727,10.840179,171
SHAPE00932,45.907352,10.840076,172
SHAPE00932,45.90755,10.83983,173
SHAPE00932,45.90777,10.839561,174
SHAPE00932,45.90804,10.839155,175
SHAPE00932,45.908646,10.838271,176
SHAPE00932,45.908745,10.838183,177
SHAPE00932,45.90889,10.838092,178
SHAPE00932,45.90905,10.838017,179
SHAPE00932,45.909355,10.83787,180
SHAPE00932,45.909435,10.837834,181
SHAPE00932,45.90972,10.83769,182
SHAPE00932,45.909786,10.837658,183
SHAPE00932,45.910004,10.837549,184
SHAPE00932,45.91014,10.83745,185
SHAPE00932,45.91026,10.837351,186
SHAPE00932,45.91038,10.837238,187
SHAPE00932,45.910545,10.837024,188
SHAPE00932,45.910683,10.836815,189
SHAPE00932,45.910748,10.836711,190
SHAPE00932,45.91105,10.836067,191
SHAPE00932,45.91112,10.835956,192
SHAPE00932,45.91116,10.835911,193
SHAPE00932,45.911194,10.835871,194
SHAPE00932,45.911247,10.835834,195
SHAPE00932,45.91138,10.835761,196
SHAPE00932,45.91144,10.835738,197
SHAPE00932,45.91151,10.835723,198
SHAPE00932,45.91157,10.835714,199
SHAPE00932,45.91163,10.835719,200
SHAPE00932,45.911705,10.835738,201
SHAPE00932,45.91177,10.835773,202
SHAPE00932,45.911827,10.835811,203
SHAPE00932,45.911865,10.835841,204
SHAPE00932,45.911896,10.835864,205
SHAPE00932,45.91196,10.835927,206
SHAPE00932,45.912,10.835964,207
SHAPE00932,45.912037,10.836018,208
SHAPE00932,45.91207,10.836075,209
SHAPE00932,45.9121,10.836152,210
SHAPE00932,45.912136,10.836238,211
SHAPE00932,45.91217,10.836354,212
SHAPE00932,45.912224,10.83664,213
SHAPE00932,45.912205,10.836661,214
SHAPE00932,45.91219,10.836681,215
SHAPE00932,45.912178,10.836695,216
SHAPE00932,45.912163,10.836717,217
SHAPE00932,45.912148,10.836737,218
SHAPE00932,45.912136,10.836751,219
SHAPE00932,45.91212,10.836767,220
SHAPE00932,45.91211,10.836782,221
SHAPE00932,45.912098,10.836799,222
SHAPE00932,45.912083,10.836818,223
SHAPE00932,45.91207,10.836841,224
SHAPE00932,45.91205,10.836893,225
SHAPE00932,45.91203,10.836999,226
SHAPE00932,45.911983,10.837203,227
SHAPE00932,45.911976,10.83723,228
SHAPE00932,45.911976,10.83723,229
SHAPE00932,45.91194,10.837389,230
SHAPE00932,45.911907,10.837528,231
SHAPE00932,45.911804,10.83779,232
SHAPE00932,45.911724,10.837977,233
SHAPE00932,45.911674,10.838046,234
SHAPE00932,45.91162,10.838123,235
SHAPE00932,45.911465,10.838213,236
SHAPE00932,45.910965,10.838326,237
SHAPE00932,45.910873,10.838367,238
SHAPE00932,45.910694,10.838494,239
SHAPE00932,45.91039,10.838711,240
SHAPE00932,45.910236,10.838822,241
SHAPE00932,45.909847,10.839219,242
SHAPE00932,45.909676,10.839407,243
SHAPE00932,45.909393,10.839733,244
SHAPE00932,45.90936,10.839985,245
SHAPE00932,45.90936,10.84039,246
SHAPE00932,45.90932,10.840672,247
SHAPE00932,45.909237,10.840976,248
SHAPE00932,45.909145,10.841207,249
SHAPE00932,45.909073,10.84136,250
SHAPE00932,45.908825,10.841725,251
SHAPE00932,45.908783,10.841828,252
SHAPE00932,45.9087,10.842038,253
SHAPE00932,45.90868,10.842097,254
SHAPE00932,45.90868,10.842097,255
SHAPE00932,45.90849,10.84268,256
SHAPE00932,45.908413,10.842899,257
SHAPE00932,45.908363,10.843071,258
SHAPE00932,45.90833,10.843248,259
SHAPE00932,45.90823,10.84393,260
SHAPE00932,45.9082,10.844155,261
SHAPE00932,45.90819,10.844459,262
SHAPE00932,45.908188,10.844883,263
SHAPE00932,45.908188,10.844883,264
SHAPE00932,45.908188,10.844931,265
SHAPE00932,45.908215,10.84583,266
SHAPE00932,45.908073,10.846175,267
SHAPE00932,45.90792,10.846448,268
SHAPE00932,45.90788,10.84652,269
SHAPE00932,45.90753,10.847264,270
SHAPE00932,45.907055,10.848219,271
SHAPE00932,45.906998,10.848331,272
SHAPE00932,45.906498,10.849302,273
SHAPE00932,45.906292,10.849551,274
SHAPE00932,45.90616,10.849751,275
SHAPE00932,45.90606,10.849939,276
SHAPE00932,45.905964,10.850167,277
SHAPE00932,45.90583,10.850652,278
SHAPE00932,45.9058,10.850786,279
SHAPE00932,45.905773,10.850901,280
SHAPE00932,45.905773,10.850901,281
SHAPE00932,45.905655,10.851412,282
SHAPE00932,45.905647,10.851448,283
SHAPE00932,45.905624,10.851561,284
SHAPE00932,45.906384,10.852344,285
SHAPE00932,45.90662,10.852589,286
SHAPE00932,45.90673,10.852692,287
SHAPE00932,45.906815,10.852777,288
SHAPE00932,45.90698,10.852943,289
SHAPE00932,45.907,10.853024,290
SHAPE00932,45.90705,10.85311,291
SHAPE00932,45.90712,10.853164,292
SHAPE00932,45.907196,10.85318,293
SHAPE00932,45.90727,10.853159,294
SHAPE00932,45.907425,10.853265,295
SHAPE00932,45.907463,10.853333,296
SHAPE00932,45.907692,10.853634,297
SHAPE00932,45.907906,10.853915,298
SHAPE00932,45.908165,10.854207,299
SHAPE00932,45.90828,10.854331,300
SHAPE00932,45.90926,10.855155,301
SHAPE00932,45.909473,10.85533,302
SHAPE00932,45.909718,10.855514,303
SHAPE00932,45.909718,10.855514,304
SHAPE00932,45.909782,10.855563,305
SHAPE00932,45.91008,10.855789,306
SHAPE00932,45.91031,10.856004,307
SHAPE00932,45.910564,10.856248,308
SHAPE00932,45.910637,10.856325,309
SHAPE00932,45.91077,10.856462,310
SHAPE00932,45.91113,10.856875,311
SHAPE00932,45.91135,10.857093,312
SHAPE00932,45.911488,10.857243,313
SHAPE00932,45.911644,10.857389,314
SHAPE00932,45.91169,10.857455,315
SHAPE00932,45.911724,10.857535,316
SHAPE00932,45.91176,10.857656,317
SHAPE00932,45.911762,10.857736,318
SHAPE00932,45.91178,10.857809,319
SHAPE00932,45.91182,10.85787,320
SHAPE00932,45.911865,10.857913,321
SHAPE00932,45.911922,10.857933,322
SHAPE00932,45.911983,10.857923,323
SHAPE00932,45.91204,10.857883,324
SHAPE00932,45.91207,10.857843,325
SHAPE00932,45.91209,10.857794,326
SHAPE00932,45.912106,10.857738,327
SHAPE00932,45.91211,10.857678,328
SHAPE00932,45.91211,10.857635,329
SHAPE00932,45.9121,10.857592,330
SHAPE00932,45.912086,10.857552,331
SHAPE00932,45.91226,10.85738,332
SHAPE00932,45.912296,10.857375,333
SHAPE00932,45.912476,10.857371,334
SHAPE00932,45.91262,10.857375,335
SHAPE00932,45.912766,10.857395,336
SHAPE00932,45.912937,10.857441,337
SHAPE00932,45.91311,10.857488,338
SHAPE00932,45.913513,10.857597,339
SHAPE00932,45.913883,10.85773,340
SHAPE00932,45.913925,10.857743,341
SHAPE00932,45.913925,10.857743,342
SHAPE00932,45.913937,10.857746,343
SHAPE00932,45.914646,10.857973,344
SHAPE00932,45.915016,10.858065,345
SHAPE00932,45.915363,10.858136,346
SHAPE00932,45.915394,10.858143,347
SHAPE00932,45.91556,10.858199,348
SHAPE00932,45.915684,10.858269,349
SHAPE00932,45.9158,10.858354,350
SHAPE00932,45.915897,10.858449,351
SHAPE00932,45.91626,10.858864,352
SHAPE00932,45.91628,10.858886,353
SHAPE00932,45.91628,10.858886,354
SHAPE00932,45.916386,10.859025,355
SHAPE00932,45.916573,10.859267,356
SHAPE00932,45.91701,10.859873,357
SHAPE00932,45.917175,10.860127,358
SHAPE00932,45.917435,10.86049,359
SHAPE00932,45.91772,10.860865,360
SHAPE00932,45.917976,10.861188,361
SHAPE00932,45.91832,10.861646,362
SHAPE00932,45.91832,10.861646,363
SHAPE00932,45.91834,10.861673,364
SHAPE00932,45.91848,10.861855,365
SHAPE00932,45.91861,10.862056,366
SHAPE00932,45.918774,10.862318,367
SHAPE00932,45.918797,10.862361,368
SHAPE00932,45.91881,10.8624,369
SHAPE00932,45.918816,10.862429,370
SHAPE00932,45.918827,10.862467,371
SHAPE00932,45.918835,10.862491,372
SHAPE00932,45.91884,10.862496,373
SHAPE00932,45.91885,10.862523,374
SHAPE00932,45.918858,10.862537,375
SHAPE00932,45.91889,10.862556,376
SHAPE00932,45.918922,10.86256,377
SHAPE00932,45.918945,10.862565,378
SHAPE00932,45.918976,10.86258,379
SHAPE00932,45.91904,10.862628,380
SHAPE00932,45.91939,10.863098,381
SHAPE00932,45.9194,10.863107,382
SHAPE00932,45.91951,10.863251,383
SHAPE00932,45.9196,10.86337,384
SHAPE00932,45.919735,10.863519,385
SHAPE00932,45.919884,10.863655,386
SHAPE00932,45.920208,10.863879,387
SHAPE00932,45.920193,10.864077,388
SHAPE00932,45.92012,10.86428,389
SHAPE00932,45.92005,10.864473,390
SHAPE00932,45.920025,10.864546,391
SHAPE00932,45.91999,10.864638,392
SHAPE00932,45.91992,10.864827,393
SHAPE00932,45.91991,10.864853,394
SHAPE00932,45.91991,10.864853,395
SHAPE00932,45.91977,10.865232,396
SHAPE00932,45.9197,10.865388,397
SHAPE00932,45.91964,10.865524,398
SHAPE00932,45.919548,10.865711,399
SHAPE00932,45.919544,10.865722,400
SHAPE00932,45.919376,10.866014,401
SHAPE00932,45.919334,10.866081,402
SHAPE00932,45.919292,10.866159,403
SHAPE00932,45.91923,10.866253,404
SHAPE00932,45.919117,10.86643,405
SHAPE00932,45.91894,10.866683,406
SHAPE00932,45.918766,10.866934,407
SHAPE00932,45.918694,10.866987,408
SHAPE00932,45.91868,10.866975,409
SHAPE00932,45.91867,10.866973,410
SHAPE00932,45.91866,10.866962,411
SHAPE00932,45.91861,10.866869,412
SHAPE00932,45.91862,10.866996,413
SHAPE00932,45.918613,10.867006,414
SHAPE00932,45.918606,10.86703,415
SHAPE00932,45.918606,10.867056,416
SHAPE00932,45.91861,10.867081,417
SHAPE00932,45.91862,10.867103,418
SHAPE00932,45.918636,10.867117,419
SHAPE00932,45.91865,10.867126,420
SHAPE00932,45.91866,10.867126,421
SHAPE00932,45.9187,10.867264,422
SHAPE00932,45.918713,10.867315,423
SHAPE00932,45.91874,10.867467,424
SHAPE00932,45.918823,10.867968,425
SHAPE00932,45.918865,10.868248,426
SHAPE00932,45.918884,10.86839,427
SHAPE00932,45.91889,10.868524,428
SHAPE00932,45.918877,10.868824,429
SHAPE00932,45.918877,10.868886,430
SHAPE00932,45.918877,10.869176,431
SHAPE00932,45.918884,10.869412,432
SHAPE00932,45.918884,10.869412,433
SHAPE00932,45.918907,10.86959,434
SHAPE00932,45.91891,10.869635,435
SHAPE00932,45.918953,10.869857,436
SHAPE00932,45.918995,10.870093,437
SHAPE00932,45.919003,10.870138,438
SHAPE00932,45.919006,10.87017,439
SHAPE00932,45.91903,10.870351,440
SHAPE00932,45.91905,10.870553,441
SHAPE00932,45.919056,10.870762,442
SHAPE00932,45.91906,10.870984,443
SHAPE00932,45.91906,10.871062,444
SHAPE00932,45.919052,10.871133,445
SHAPE00932,45.91902,10.871274,446
SHAPE00932,45.91901,10.871333,447
SHAPE00932,45.918884,10.871883,448
SHAPE00932,45.91882,10.872146,449
SHAPE00932,45.918766,10.872364,450
SHAPE00932,45.918743,10.872475,451
SHAPE00932,45.918743,10.872484,452
SHAPE00932,45.91873,10.872574,453
SHAPE00932,45.918728,10.872679,454
SHAPE00932,45.918743,10.873084,455
SHAPE00932,45.91875,10.873177,456
SHAPE00932,45.918804,10.873781,457
SHAPE00932,45.918842,10.874085,458
SHAPE00932,45.918846,10.87418,459
SHAPE00932,45.91884,10.874275,460
SHAPE00932,45.91875,10.875245,461
SHAPE00932,45.918697,10.875411,462
SHAPE00932,45.918682,10.875428,463
SHAPE00932,45.918674,10.87545,464
SHAPE00932,45.91867,10.875475,465
SHAPE00932,45.918674,10.875499,466
SHAPE00932,45.918682,10.875522,467
SHAPE00932,45.918694,10.87554,468
SHAPE00932,45.91871,10.875551,469
SHAPE00932,45.918728,10.875581,470
SHAPE00932,45.918747,10.875631,471
SHAPE00932,45.91876,10.875666,472
SHAPE00932,45.918785,10.875763,473
SHAPE00932,45.918804,10.875969,474
SHAPE00932,45.918804,10.875969,475
SHAPE00932,45.91881,10.876045,476
SHAPE00932,45.918835,10.876334,477
SHAPE00932,45.918846,10.876446,478
SHAPE00932,45.918877,10.876753,479
SHAPE00932,45.91888,10.876796,480
SHAPE00932,45.918915,10.877147,481
SHAPE00932,45.91892,10.877205,482
SHAPE00932,45.91896,10.877636,483
SHAPE00932,45.91898,10.877844,484
SHAPE00932,45.91899,10.87797,485
SHAPE00932,45.919025,10.878333,486
SHAPE00932,45.919056,10.878746,487
SHAPE00932,45.919117,10.879486,488
SHAPE00932,45.91912,10.879569,489
SHAPE00932,45.919125,10.879612,490
SHAPE00932,45.91913,10.879649,491
SHAPE00932,45.919132,10.879682,492
SHAPE00932,45.91914,10.87999,493
SHAPE00932,45.919136,10.88004,494
SHAPE00932,45.919136,10.88004,495
SHAPE00932,45.919125,10.88039,496
SHAPE00932,45.91912,10.880471,497
SHAPE00932,45.919113,10.880559,498
SHAPE00932,45.919098,10.880757,499
SHAPE00932,45.919094,10.880815,500
SHAPE00932,45.91907,10.881094,501
SHAPE00932,45.91906,10.881258,502
SHAPE00932,45.91904,10.881463,503
SHAPE00932,45.91903,10.881603,504
SHAPE00932,45.919025,10.881662,505
SHAPE00932,45.919003,10.881968,506
SHAPE00932,45.91898,10.882271,507
SHAPE00932,45.918976,10.882289,508
SHAPE00932,45.918972,10.882358,509
SHAPE00932,45.918964,10.88246,510
SHAPE00932,45.91896,10.882495,511
SHAPE00932,45.918957,10.882524,512
SHAPE00932,45.91895,10.882558,513
SHAPE00932,45.91894,10.882586,514
SHAPE00932,45.91893,10.882606,515
SHAPE00932,45.918915,10.882618,516
SHAPE00932,45.918907,10.882623,517
SHAPE00932,45.918896,10.882625,518
SHAPE00932,45.918884,10.882626,519
SHAPE00932,45.918877,10.882624,520
SHAPE00932,45.918865,10.882622,521
SHAPE00932,45.91857,10.882503,522
SHAPE00932,45.918484,10.882472,523
SHAPE00932,45.91839,10.882438,524
SHAPE00932,45.91839,10.882438,525
SHAPE00932,45.918198,10.88237,526
SHAPE00932,45.918148,10.882345,527
SHAPE00932,45.918118,10.882325,528
SHAPE00932,45.918045,10.882275,529
SHAPE00932,45.91785,10.882079,530
SHAPE00932,45.91777,10.881981,531
SHAPE00932,45.91774,10.881948,532
SHAPE00932,45.917583,10.881778,533
SHAPE00932,45.91748,10.881662,534
SHAPE00932,45.91727,10.881336,535
SHAPE00932,45.917168,10.881194,536
SHAPE00932,45.916992,10.88092,537
SHAPE00932,45.916973,10.880892,538
SHAPE00932,45.916954,10.880862,539
SHAPE00932,45.916916,10.880839,540
SHAPE00932,45.91688,10.880808,541
SHAPE00932,45.91664,10.880456,542
SHAPE00932,45.916622,10.880447,543
SHAPE00932,45.916607,10.880443,544
SHAPE00932,45.916584,10.880443,545
SHAPE00932,45.91657,10.880452,546
SHAPE00932,45.91655,10.880486,547
SHAPE00932,45.91653,10.880564,548
SHAPE00932,45.91652,10.880706,549
SHAPE00932,45.916508,10.880784,550
SHAPE00932,45.916348,10.881684,551
SHAPE00932,45.916332,10.881791,552
SHAPE00932,45.916332,10.88191,553
SHAPE00932,45.91634,10.881992,554
SHAPE00932,45.91635,10.882043,555
SHAPE00932,45.91639,10.882239,556
SHAPE00932,45.916393,10.882275,557
SHAPE00932,45.916428,10.882504,558
SHAPE00932,45.91647,10.882737,559
SHAPE00932,45.916435,10.882788,560
SHAPE00932,45.916344,10.882923,561
SHAPE00932,45.91629,10.883014,562
SHAPE00932,45.916286,10.883039,563
SHAPE00934,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE00934,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE00934,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE00934,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE00934,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE00934,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE00934,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE00934,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE00934,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE00934,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE00934,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE00934,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE00934,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE00934,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE00934,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE00934,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE00934,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE00934,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE00934,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE00934,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE00934,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE00934,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE00934,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE00934,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE00934,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE00934,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE00934,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE00934,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE00934,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE00934,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE00934,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE00934,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE00934,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE00934,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE00934,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE00934,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE00934,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE00934,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE00934,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE00934,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE00934,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE00934,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE00934,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE00934,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE00934,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE00934,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE00934,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE00934,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE00934,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE00934,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE00934,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE00934,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE00934,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE00934,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE00934,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE00934,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE00934,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE00934,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE00934,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE00934,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE00934,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE00934,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE00934,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE00934,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE00934,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE00934,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE00934,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE00934,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE00934,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE00934,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE00934,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE00934,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE00934,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE00934,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE00934,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE00934,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE00934,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE00934,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE00934,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE00934,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE00934,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE00934,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE00934,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE00934,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE00934,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE00934,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE00934,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE00934,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE00934,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE00934,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE00934,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE00934,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE00934,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE00934,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE00934,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE00934,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE00934,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE00934,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE00934,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE00934,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE00934,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE00934,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE00934,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE00934,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE00934,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE00934,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE00934,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE00934,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE00934,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE00934,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE00934,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE00934,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE00934,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE00934,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE00934,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE00934,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE00934,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE00934,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE00934,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE00934,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE00934,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE00934,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE00934,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE00934,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE00934,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE00934,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE00934,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE00934,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE00934,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE00934,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE00934,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE00934,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE00934,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE00934,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE00934,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE00934,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE00934,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE00934,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE00934,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE00934,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE00934,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE00934,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE00934,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE00934,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE00934,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE00934,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE00934,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE00934,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE00934,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE00934,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE00934,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE00934,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE00934,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE00934,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE00934,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE00934,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE00934,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE00934,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE00934,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE00934,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE00934,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE00934,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE00934,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE00934,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE00934,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE00934,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE00934,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE00934,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE00934,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE00934,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE00934,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE00934,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE00934,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE00934,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE00934,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE00934,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE00934,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE00934,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE00934,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE00934,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE00934,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE00934,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE00934,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE00934,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE00934,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE00934,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE00934,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE00934,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE00934,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE00934,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE00934,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE00934,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE00934,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE00934,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE00934,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE00934,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE00934,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE00934,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE00934,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE00934,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE00934,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE00934,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE00934,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE00934,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE00934,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE00934,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE00934,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE00934,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE00934,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE00934,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE00934,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE00934,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE00934,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE00934,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE00934,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE00934,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE00934,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE00934,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE00934,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE00934,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE00934,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE00934,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE00934,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE00934,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE00934,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE00934,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE00934,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE00934,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE00934,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE00934,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE00934,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE00934,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE00934,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE00934,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE00934,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE00934,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE00934,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE00934,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE00934,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE00934,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE00934,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE00934,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE00934,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE00934,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE00934,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE00934,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE00934,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE00934,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE00934,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE00934,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE00934,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE00934,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE00934,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE00934,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE00934,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE00934,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE00934,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE00934,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE00934,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE00934,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE00934,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE00934,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE00934,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE00934,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE00934,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE00934,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE00934,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE00934,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE00934,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE00934,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE00934,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE00934,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE00934,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE00934,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE00934,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE00934,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE00934,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE00934,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE00934,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE00934,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE00934,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE00934,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE00934,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE00934,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE00934,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE00934,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE00934,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE00934,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE00934,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE00934,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE00934,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE00934,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE00934,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE00934,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE00934,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE00934,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE00934,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE00934,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE00934,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE00934,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE00934,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE00934,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE00934,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE00934,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE00934,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE00934,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE00934,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE00934,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE00934,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE00934,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE00934,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE00934,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE00934,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE00934,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE00934,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE00934,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE00934,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE00934,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE00934,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE00934,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE00934,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE00934,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE00934,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE00934,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE00934,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE00934,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE00934,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE00934,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE00934,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE00934,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE00934,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE00934,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE00934,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE00934,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE00934,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE00934,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE00934,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE00934,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE00934,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE00934,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE00934,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE00934,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE00934,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE00934,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE00934,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE00934,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE00934,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE00934,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE00934,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE00934,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE00934,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE00934,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE00934,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE00934,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE00934,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE00934,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE00934,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE00934,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE00934,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE00934,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE00934,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE00934,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE00934,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE00934,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE00934,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE00934,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE00934,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE00934,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE00934,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE00934,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE00934,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE00934,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE00934,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE00934,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE00934,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE00934,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE00934,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE00934,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE00934,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE00934,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE00934,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE00934,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE00934,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE00934,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE00934,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE00934,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE00934,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE00934,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE00934,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE00934,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE00934,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE00934,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE00934,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE00934,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE00934,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE00934,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE00934,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE00934,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE00934,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE00934,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE00934,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE00934,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE00934,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE00934,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE00934,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE00934,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE00934,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE00934,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE00934,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE00934,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE00934,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE00934,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE00934,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE00934,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE00934,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE00934,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE00934,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE00934,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE00934,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE00934,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE00934,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE00934,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE00934,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE00934,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE00934,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE00934,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE00934,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE00934,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE00934,45.80864,11.015547,429
SHAPE00934,45.808292,11.015878,430
SHAPE00934,45.80751,11.016626,431
SHAPE00934,45.806633,11.017403,432
SHAPE00934,45.806606,11.017426,433
SHAPE00934,45.806606,11.017426,434
SHAPE00934,45.806595,11.017437,435
SHAPE00934,45.80638,11.017627,436
SHAPE00934,45.806053,11.017888,437
SHAPE00934,45.805893,11.018003,438
SHAPE00934,45.80571,11.018103,439
SHAPE00934,45.80551,11.018167,440
SHAPE00934,45.80539,11.018316,441
SHAPE00934,45.80522,11.018537,442
SHAPE00934,45.80478,11.019082,443
SHAPE00934,45.804703,11.01926,444
SHAPE00934,45.80462,11.019519,445
SHAPE00934,45.804333,11.020376,446
SHAPE00934,45.803955,11.021909,447
SHAPE00934,45.803814,11.022351,448
SHAPE00934,45.803684,11.022673,449
SHAPE00934,45.803505,11.022997,450
SHAPE00934,45.802982,11.023441,451
SHAPE00934,45.80294,11.023471,452
SHAPE00934,45.802494,11.023852,453
SHAPE00934,45.80235,11.023914,454
SHAPE00934,45.80215,11.023952,455
SHAPE00934,45.80199,11.023938,456
SHAPE00934,45.801804,11.02387,457
SHAPE00934,45.801464,11.023725,458
SHAPE00934,45.801285,11.02363,459
SHAPE00934,45.800808,11.023437,460
SHAPE00934,45.800602,11.023376,461
SHAPE00934,45.800426,11.023372,462
SHAPE00934,45.800297,11.023381,463
SHAPE00934,45.800297,11.023381,464
SHAPE00934,45.800278,11.023382,465
SHAPE00934,45.800076,11.023494,466
SHAPE00934,45.799892,11.023615,467
SHAPE00934,45.79956,11.023835,468
SHAPE00934,45.7993,11.024021,469
SHAPE00934,45.799026,11.0242,470
SHAPE00934,45.79894,11.024277,471
SHAPE00934,45.798756,11.024483,472
SHAPE00934,45.79861,11.024608,473
SHAPE00934,45.79826,11.024763,474
SHAPE00934,45.798084,11.024864,475
SHAPE00934,45.797733,11.024942,476
SHAPE00934,45.797287,11.025002,477
SHAPE00934,45.7971,11.024993,478
SHAPE00934,45.797043,11.02499,479
SHAPE00934,45.7969,11.024983,480
SHAPE00934,45.7969,11.024983,481
SHAPE00934,45.79661,11.024971,482
SHAPE00934,45.7965,11.024952,483
SHAPE00934,45.796234,11.024911,484
SHAPE00934,45.795757,11.02483,485
SHAPE00934,45.795425,11.024742,486
SHAPE00934,45.795303,11.02465,487
SHAPE00934,45.7952,11.024533,488
SHAPE00934,45.794754,11.023887,489
SHAPE00934,45.794514,11.02363,490
SHAPE00934,45.793827,11.023012,491
SHAPE00934,45.793793,11.022983,492
SHAPE00934,45.793793,11.022983,493
SHAPE00934,45.79361,11.022822,494
SHAPE00934,45.792507,11.021863,495
SHAPE00934,45.792095,11.021463,496
SHAPE00934,45.791992,11.021306,497
SHAPE00934,45.791756,11.021249,498
SHAPE00934,45.791645,11.021225,499
SHAPE00934,45.791412,11.021172,500
SHAPE00934,45.79094,11.021064,501
SHAPE00934,45.790703,11.021032,502
SHAPE00934,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE00934,45.790268,11.021023,504
SHAPE00934,45.790016,11.021075,505
SHAPE00934,45.789776,11.021128,506
SHAPE00934,45.789276,11.021236,507
SHAPE00934,45.788982,11.021301,508
SHAPE00934,45.788742,11.021344,509
SHAPE00934,45.78857,11.02135,510
SHAPE00934,45.788418,11.021337,511
SHAPE00934,45.788258,11.021306,512
SHAPE00934,45.78811,11.02125,513
SHAPE00934,45.787952,11.021177,514
SHAPE00934,45.787785,11.021063,515
SHAPE00934,45.787643,11.020944,516
SHAPE00934,45.787502,11.02081,517
SHAPE00934,45.787235,11.020541,518
SHAPE00934,45.78697,11.020267,519
SHAPE00934,45.786335,11.019628,520
SHAPE00934,45.78578,11.019068,521
SHAPE00934,45.785645,11.018942,522
SHAPE00934,45.785465,11.018805,523
SHAPE00934,45.785343,11.018722,524
SHAPE00934,45.7851,11.018589,525
SHAPE00934,45.785046,11.018559,526
SHAPE00934,45.785015,11.018628,527
SHAPE00934,45.785015,11.018628,528
SHAPE00934,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE00934,45.784866,11.018461,530
SHAPE00934,45.78469,11.018368,531
SHAPE00934,45.784515,11.018263,532
SHAPE00934,45.784256,11.018066,533
SHAPE00934,45.783806,11.017648,534
SHAPE00934,45.7833,11.017199,535
SHAPE00934,45.782597,11.01671,536
SHAPE00934,45.782257,11.016497,537
SHAPE00934,45.78126,11.016019,538
SHAPE00934,45.78096,11.015876,539
SHAPE00934,45.78078,11.015791,540
SHAPE00934,45.78078,11.015791,541
SHAPE00934,45.780647,11.015727,542
SHAPE00934,45.77962,11.015229,543
SHAPE00934,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE00934,45.778187,11.01454,545
SHAPE00934,45.77794,11.014441,546
SHAPE00934,45.773613,11.012705,547
SHAPE00934,45.77353,11.012671,548
SHAPE00934,45.773018,11.012464,549
SHAPE00934,45.773018,11.012464,550
SHAPE00934,45.77353,11.012671,551
SHAPE00934,45.773613,11.012705,552
SHAPE00934,45.773663,11.012725,553
SHAPE00934,45.773663,11.012725,554
SHAPE00934,45.773613,11.012705,555
SHAPE00934,45.773018,11.012464,556
SHAPE00934,45.772713,11.012346,557
SHAPE00934,45.77242,11.012206,558
SHAPE00934,45.772076,11.012013,559
SHAPE00934,45.771786,11.01181,560
SHAPE00934,45.77117,11.011341,561
SHAPE00934,45.769947,11.01041,562
SHAPE00934,45.76992,11.01039,563
SHAPE00934,45.76985,11.010333,564
SHAPE00934,45.76976,11.010252,565
SHAPE00934,45.76976,11.010252,566
SHAPE00934,45.76916,11.00973,567
SHAPE00934,45.76849,11.009068,568
SHAPE00934,45.76732,11.007844,569
SHAPE00934,45.766724,11.007535,570
SHAPE00934,45.765045,11.007166,571
SHAPE00934,45.764614,11.006986,572
SHAPE00934,45.763996,11.006557,573
SHAPE00934,45.7628,11.005388,574
SHAPE00934,45.762745,11.005236,575
SHAPE00934,45.762764,11.005178,576
SHAPE00934,45.762764,11.005091,577
SHAPE00934,45.762745,11.00502,578
SHAPE00934,45.762703,11.004954,579
SHAPE00934,45.762638,11.004917,580
SHAPE00934,45.762573,11.004925,581
SHAPE00934,45.762512,11.00498,582
SHAPE00934,45.76251,11.004985,583
SHAPE00934,45.762356,11.004931,584
SHAPE00934,45.76229,11.004869,585
SHAPE00934,45.76229,11.004869,586
SHAPE00934,45.762066,11.00465,587
SHAPE00934,45.76005,11.002682,588
SHAPE00934,45.75956,11.002218,589
SHAPE00934,45.75929,11.001929,590
SHAPE00934,45.759113,11.001735,591
SHAPE00934,45.75868,11.001249,592
SHAPE00934,45.758297,11.000836,593
SHAPE00934,45.758297,11.000836,594
SHAPE00934,45.75812,11.000644,595
SHAPE00934,45.75808,11.000598,596
SHAPE00934,45.75778,11.00026,597
SHAPE00934,45.757763,11.000238,598
SHAPE00934,45.7575,10.999882,599
SHAPE00934,45.757076,10.999373,600
SHAPE00934,45.756783,10.999158,601
SHAPE00934,45.75672,10.999111,602
SHAPE00934,45.75672,10.999111,603
SHAPE00934,45.756596,10.999019,604
SHAPE00934,45.756397,10.998874,605
SHAPE00934,45.757526,10.996506,606
SHAPE00934,45.75762,10.996305,607
SHAPE00934,45.75772,10.996119,608
SHAPE00934,45.75779,10.996025,609
SHAPE00934,45.757866,10.995955,610
SHAPE00934,45.75798,10.99593,611
SHAPE00934,45.758076,10.995968,612
SHAPE00934,45.75817,10.996035,613
SHAPE00934,45.75878,10.996486,614
SHAPE00934,45.758892,10.996408,615
SHAPE00934,45.759045,10.996529,616
SHAPE00934,45.759045,10.996529,617
SHAPE00934,45.758892,10.996408,618
SHAPE00934,45.75878,10.996486,619
SHAPE00934,45.75817,10.996035,620
SHAPE00934,45.758076,10.995968,621
SHAPE00934,45.75798,10.99593,622
SHAPE00934,45.757866,10.995955,623
SHAPE00934,45.75779,10.996025,624
SHAPE00934,45.75772,10.996119,625
SHAPE00934,45.75762,10.996305,626
SHAPE00934,45.757526,10.996506,627
SHAPE00934,45.756397,10.998874,628
SHAPE00934,45.75449,10.997613,629
SHAPE00934,45.754166,10.997386,630
SHAPE00934,45.754166,10.997386,631
SHAPE00934,45.75369,10.997049,632
SHAPE00934,45.753517,10.99695,633
SHAPE00934,45.753384,10.996853,634
SHAPE00934,45.753006,10.99653,635
SHAPE00934,45.752804,10.996352,636
SHAPE00934,45.75259,10.996162,637
SHAPE00934,45.750225,10.994042,638
SHAPE00934,45.74997,10.993731,639
SHAPE00934,45.749657,10.993253,640
SHAPE00934,45.74943,10.992907,641
SHAPE00934,45.74924,10.992573,642
SHAPE00934,45.749004,10.99192,643
SHAPE00934,45.748875,10.991622,644
SHAPE00934,45.748577,10.991132,645
SHAPE00934,45.74842,10.990945,646
SHAPE00934,45.748337,10.99088,647
SHAPE00934,45.747986,10.990726,648
SHAPE00934,45.747784,10.990583,649
SHAPE00934,45.74761,10.990352,650
SHAPE00934,45.74741,10.990051,651
SHAPE00934,45.74717,10.989569,652
SHAPE00934,45.74706,10.989261,653
SHAPE00934,45.746937,10.988868,654
SHAPE00934,45.74686,10.988688,655
SHAPE00934,45.746784,10.988511,656
SHAPE00934,45.746677,10.988354,657
SHAPE00934,45.74651,10.988189,658
SHAPE00934,45.74528,10.986876,659
SHAPE00934,45.744503,10.985674,660
SHAPE00934,45.744118,10.985014,661
SHAPE00934,45.743748,10.983377,662
SHAPE00934,45.743347,10.982068,663
SHAPE00934,45.74299,10.981104,664
SHAPE00934,45.7428,10.980692,665
SHAPE00934,45.7428,10.980692,666
SHAPE00934,45.74272,10.980519,667
SHAPE00934,45.74239,10.98,668
SHAPE00934,45.74133,10.978378,669
SHAPE00934,45.741093,10.977903,670
SHAPE00934,45.740997,10.977677,671
SHAPE00934,45.740826,10.977283,672
SHAPE00934,45.740826,10.977283,673
SHAPE00934,45.74064,10.976851,674
SHAPE00934,45.740395,10.976281,675
SHAPE00934,45.74004,10.975529,676
SHAPE00934,45.739586,10.974651,677
SHAPE00934,45.739353,10.973726,678
SHAPE00934,45.738476,10.972,679
SHAPE00934,45.7376,10.970563,680
SHAPE00934,45.73735,10.970029,681
SHAPE00934,45.737232,10.969456,682
SHAPE00934,45.736805,10.965487,683
SHAPE00934,45.736446,10.963873,684
SHAPE00934,45.73607,10.962654,685
SHAPE00934,45.736053,10.962449,686
SHAPE00934,45.735245,10.959633,687
SHAPE00934,45.735134,10.959313,688
SHAPE00934,45.735096,10.959203,689
SHAPE00934,45.735096,10.959203,690
SHAPE00934,45.73468,10.957994,691
SHAPE00934,45.73435,10.957419,692
SHAPE00934,45.7343,10.957369,693
SHAPE00934,45.734318,10.957325,694
SHAPE00934,45.734318,10.957325,695
SHAPE00934,45.734314,10.957275,696
SHAPE00934,45.734287,10.957239,697
SHAPE00934,45.734253,10.95723,698
SHAPE00934,45.73423,10.95724,699
SHAPE00934,45.734215,10.957265,700
SHAPE00934,45.73416,10.957232,701
SHAPE00934,45.73387,10.956847,702
SHAPE00934,45.73369,10.956818,703
SHAPE00934,45.733624,10.956819,704
SHAPE00934,45.733524,10.956627,705
SHAPE00934,45.733234,10.956097,706
SHAPE00934,45.73294,10.955739,707
SHAPE00934,45.732456,10.955141,708
SHAPE00934,45.732147,10.954472,709
SHAPE00934,45.73203,10.954378,710
SHAPE00934,45.731834,10.953961,711
SHAPE00934,45.731678,10.953529,712
SHAPE00934,45.731403,10.952603,713
SHAPE00934,45.73125,10.952234,714
SHAPE00934,45.731026,10.951857,715
SHAPE00934,45.73021,10.950729,716
SHAPE00934,45.730183,10.950689,717
SHAPE00934,45.73008,10.950549,718
SHAPE00934,45.73008,10.950549,719
SHAPE00934,45.729996,10.950433,720
SHAPE00934,45.72893,10.948958,721
SHAPE00934,45.72838,10.948192,722
SHAPE00934,45.72804,10.947829,723
SHAPE00934,45.72676,10.946604,724
SHAPE00934,45.72641,10.946228,725
SHAPE00934,45.726185,10.945899,726
SHAPE00934,45.726086,10.945685,727
SHAPE00934,45.725655,10.944774,728
SHAPE00934,45.72551,10.944511,729
SHAPE00934,45.72545,10.944423,730
SHAPE00934,45.72542,10.944383,731
SHAPE00934,45.72538,10.94432,732
SHAPE00934,45.72504,10.943911,733
SHAPE00934,45.724937,10.94381,734
SHAPE00934,45.724823,10.943703,735
SHAPE00934,45.72456,10.943552,736
SHAPE00934,45.72414,10.943316,737
SHAPE00934,45.72389,10.943136,738
SHAPE00934,45.723545,10.942812,739
SHAPE00934,45.722744,10.941901,740
SHAPE00934,45.72201,10.94134,741
SHAPE00934,45.721626,10.941073,742
SHAPE00934,45.721344,10.940892,743
SHAPE00934,45.721016,10.940753,744
SHAPE00934,45.720547,10.940619,745
SHAPE00934,45.71971,10.940381,746
SHAPE00934,45.71952,10.940346,747
SHAPE00934,45.71952,10.940346,748
SHAPE00934,45.7195,10.940342,749
SHAPE00934,45.719337,10.940311,750
SHAPE00934,45.718323,10.940124,751
SHAPE00934,45.717304,10.939657,752
SHAPE00934,45.717022,10.93953,753
SHAPE00934,45.716557,10.939306,754
SHAPE00934,45.715687,10.938742,755
SHAPE00934,45.715015,10.93849,756
SHAPE00934,45.714813,10.938415,757
SHAPE00934,45.713947,10.938021,758
SHAPE00934,45.713257,10.937597,759
SHAPE00934,45.712883,10.937306,760
SHAPE00934,45.712776,10.93722,761
SHAPE00934,45.71232,10.936873,762
SHAPE00934,45.71232,10.936873,763
SHAPE00934,45.71227,10.936836,764
SHAPE00934,45.711914,10.936642,765
SHAPE00934,45.71064,10.935937,766
SHAPE00934,45.710613,10.935923,767
SHAPE00934,45.70989,10.935548,768
SHAPE00934,45.70943,10.93531,769
SHAPE00934,45.708973,10.935017,770
SHAPE00934,45.708748,10.934801,771
SHAPE00934,45.70767,10.933624,772
SHAPE00934,45.706276,10.931997,773
SHAPE00934,45.705833,10.931555,774
SHAPE00934,45.705437,10.931306,775
SHAPE00934,45.70491,10.931109,776
SHAPE00934,45.704655,10.931006,777
SHAPE00934,45.704655,10.931006,778
SHAPE00934,45.7045,10.930943,779
SHAPE00934,45.701466,10.929876,780
SHAPE00934,45.701374,10.929833,781
SHAPE00934,45.701317,10.929872,782
SHAPE00934,45.70101,10.929859,783
SHAPE00934,45.700512,10.929654,784
SHAPE00934,45.699516,10.92917,785
SHAPE00934,45.699055,10.928949,786
SHAPE00934,45.699062,10.92892,787
SHAPE00934,45.699062,10.92892,788
SHAPE00934,45.699055,10.928949,789
SHAPE00934,45.69847,10.928606,790
SHAPE00934,45.698334,10.928524,791
SHAPE00934,45.698162,10.928465,792
SHAPE00934,45.698162,10.928465,793
SHAPE00934,45.698334,10.928524,794
SHAPE00934,45.69847,10.928606,795
SHAPE00934,45.699055,10.928949,796
SHAPE00934,45.69908,10.928822,797
SHAPE00934,45.69919,10.928445,798
SHAPE00934,45.699238,10.928376,799
SHAPE00934,45.699154,10.928316,800
SHAPE00934,45.698765,10.928152,801
SHAPE00934,45.698452,10.927966,802
SHAPE00934,45.698433,10.927957,803
SHAPE00934,45.697937,10.927695,804
SHAPE00934,45.697327,10.927341,805
SHAPE00934,45.69722,10.927244,806
SHAPE00934,45.6971,10.927103,807
SHAPE00934,45.697018,10.926937,808
SHAPE00934,45.696884,10.926819,809
SHAPE00934,45.696842,10.926734,810
SHAPE00934,45.69685,10.926618,811
SHAPE00934,45.696938,10.926334,812
SHAPE00934,45.696968,10.926219,813
SHAPE00934,45.69697,10.926087,814
SHAPE00934,45.69701,10.926055,815
SHAPE00934,45.697037,10.926018,816
SHAPE00934,45.69706,10.925971,817
SHAPE00934,45.69706,10.925971,818
SHAPE00934,45.697216,10.925657,819
SHAPE00934,45.697365,10.925344,820
SHAPE00934,45.69738,10.925308,821
SHAPE00934,45.697685,10.924668,822
SHAPE00934,45.697987,10.924026,823
SHAPE00934,45.698067,10.923862,824
SHAPE00934,45.698498,10.922878,825
SHAPE00934,45.698547,10.922771,826
SHAPE00934,45.699142,10.921305,827
SHAPE00934,45.69934,10.92077,828
SHAPE00934,45.699505,10.920329,829
SHAPE00934,45.69972,10.919948,830
SHAPE00934,45.700123,10.919386,831
SHAPE00934,45.700356,10.91903,832
SHAPE00934,45.70055,10.918627,833
SHAPE00934,45.70061,10.918674,834
SHAPE00934,45.70061,10.918674,835
SHAPE00934,45.701256,10.919182,836
SHAPE00934,45.702507,10.920028,837
SHAPE00934,45.70298,10.920345,838
SHAPE00934,45.703823,10.921071,839
SHAPE00934,45.704445,10.921508,840
SHAPE00934,45.704723,10.921778,841
SHAPE00934,45.70473,10.921751,842
SHAPE00934,45.70473,10.921751,843
SHAPE00934,45.704723,10.921778,844
SHAPE00934,45.70508,10.92218,845
SHAPE00934,45.7053,10.922439,846
SHAPE00934,45.70564,10.922789,847
SHAPE00934,45.70601,10.92313,848
SHAPE00934,45.70697,10.923936,849
SHAPE00934,45.708805,10.924918,850
SHAPE00934,45.70888,10.924958,851
SHAPE00934,45.70969,10.925442,852
SHAPE00934,45.710506,10.926059,853
SHAPE00934,45.7112,10.92646,854
SHAPE00934,45.71191,10.926737,855
SHAPE00934,45.71191,10.926737,856
SHAPE00934,45.71215,10.92683,857
SHAPE00934,45.713173,10.92713,858
SHAPE00934,45.713917,10.927507,859
SHAPE00934,45.714127,10.927595,860
SHAPE00934,45.714478,10.927654,861
SHAPE00934,45.714558,10.927662,862
SHAPE00934,45.714867,10.927691,863
SHAPE00934,45.715267,10.92769,864
SHAPE00934,45.715706,10.927705,865
SHAPE00934,45.715946,10.927741,866
SHAPE00934,45.716114,10.92778,867
SHAPE00934,45.71628,10.927838,868
SHAPE00934,45.71771,10.928427,869
SHAPE00934,45.717937,10.928487,870
SHAPE00934,45.718166,10.928529,871
SHAPE00934,45.718636,10.928558,872
SHAPE00934,45.719097,10.92856,873
SHAPE00934,45.719128,10.928562,874
SHAPE00934,45.719128,10.928562,875
SHAPE00934,45.719296,10.92857,876
SHAPE00934,45.719498,10.928605,877
SHAPE00934,45.719875,10.928697,878
SHAPE00934,45.720116,10.928778,879
SHAPE00934,45.720356,10.928871,880
SHAPE00934,45.720745,10.929067,881
SHAPE00934,45.721104,10.929178,882
SHAPE00934,45.721447,10.929234,883
SHAPE00934,45.721703,10.929248,884
SHAPE00934,45.721783,10.929276,885
SHAPE00934,45.72284,10.930065,886
SHAPE00934,45.72442,10.931235,887
SHAPE00934,45.7247,10.931456,888
SHAPE00934,45.725018,10.931748,889
SHAPE00934,45.725185,10.931953,890
SHAPE00934,45.725315,10.932152,891
SHAPE00934,45.725407,10.93235,892
SHAPE00934,45.725636,10.932877,893
SHAPE00934,45.725735,10.933042,894
SHAPE00934,45.72593,10.933364,895
SHAPE00934,45.726044,10.933558,896
SHAPE00934,45.7264,10.9341,897
SHAPE00934,45.72664,10.934358,898
SHAPE00934,45.727108,10.934794,899
SHAPE00934,45.727795,10.935541,900
SHAPE00934,45.727943,10.935734,901
SHAPE00934,45.727997,10.935836,902
SHAPE00934,45.728046,10.935962,903
SHAPE00934,45.728233,10.936537,904
SHAPE00934,45.72828,10.936685,905
SHAPE00934,45.728783,10.937597,906
SHAPE00934,45.729137,10.938274,907
SHAPE00934,45.729275,10.938537,908
SHAPE00934,45.72936,10.938656,909
SHAPE00934,45.729473,10.938814,910
SHAPE00934,45.729626,10.938968,911
SHAPE00934,45.729786,10.93911,912
SHAPE00934,45.730026,10.93926,913
SHAPE00934,45.73039,10.939422,914
SHAPE00934,45.73039,10.939422,915
SHAPE00934,45.73061,10.93952,916
SHAPE00934,45.73097,10.939678,917
SHAPE00934,45.73104,10.939711,918
SHAPE00934,45.73171,10.939998,919
SHAPE00934,45.731777,10.940015,920
SHAPE00934,45.731846,10.940025,921
SHAPE00934,45.731937,10.940029,922
SHAPE00934,45.732006,10.940022,923
SHAPE00934,45.73209,10.940001,924
SHAPE00934,45.732174,10.93997,925
SHAPE00934,45.732258,10.939979,926
SHAPE00934,45.732315,10.939992,927
SHAPE00934,45.732353,10.940003,928
SHAPE00934,45.732376,10.94003,929
SHAPE00934,45.7324,10.940048,930
SHAPE00934,45.73243,10.940062,931
SHAPE00934,45.73247,10.940073,932
SHAPE00934,45.73252,10.94008,933
SHAPE00934,45.73256,10.940077,934
SHAPE00934,45.732605,10.940067,935
SHAPE00934,45.732643,10.940053,936
SHAPE00934,45.73269,10.940017,937
SHAPE00934,45.73273,10.940001,938
SHAPE00934,45.73277,10.939992,939
SHAPE00934,45.7328,10.939998,940
SHAPE00934,45.732845,10.940022,941
SHAPE00934,45.73288,10.940048,942
SHAPE00934,45.732906,10.940079,943
SHAPE00934,45.733078,10.940557,944
SHAPE00934,45.73311,10.940629,945
SHAPE00934,45.73316,10.940736,946
SHAPE00934,45.733208,10.940825,947
SHAPE00934,45.73327,10.940907,948
SHAPE00934,45.733345,10.94101,949
SHAPE00934,45.733444,10.941088,950
SHAPE00934,45.733574,10.94117,951
SHAPE00934,45.733707,10.941224,952
SHAPE00934,45.733932,10.941225,953
SHAPE00934,45.734116,10.941208,954
SHAPE00934,45.734264,10.941215,955
SHAPE00934,45.73432,10.941216,956
SHAPE00934,45.73436,10.941241,957
SHAPE00934,45.734398,10.941278,958
SHAPE00934,45.734425,10.941294,959
SHAPE00934,45.734455,10.941296,960
SHAPE00934,45.734497,10.94131,961
SHAPE00934,45.73453,10.94133,962
SHAPE00934,45.734562,10.941357,963
SHAPE00934,45.73462,10.941412,964
SHAPE00934,45.73466,10.941458,965
SHAPE00934,45.7347,10.941502,966
SHAPE00934,45.73486,10.941798,967
SHAPE00934,45.73492,10.941913,968
SHAPE00934,45.73502,10.942111,969
SHAPE00934,45.735218,10.942489,970
SHAPE00934,45.735344,10.942732,971
SHAPE00934,45.735455,10.94295,972
SHAPE00934,45.735455,10.94295,973
SHAPE00934,45.73551,10.943063,974
SHAPE00934,45.735985,10.944001,975
SHAPE00934,45.736233,10.944468,976
SHAPE00934,45.736496,10.944934,977
SHAPE00934,45.73665,10.945209,978
SHAPE00934,45.73675,10.945454,979
SHAPE00934,45.73685,10.945729,980
SHAPE00934,45.736904,10.945927,981
SHAPE00934,45.736942,10.946119,982
SHAPE00934,45.73697,10.946329,983
SHAPE00934,45.736984,10.946498,984
SHAPE00934,45.736984,10.946498,985
SHAPE00934,45.736984,10.94652,986
SHAPE00934,45.737167,10.948761,987
SHAPE00934,45.737183,10.948922,988
SHAPE00934,45.73721,10.949074,989
SHAPE00934,45.737255,10.949268,990
SHAPE00934,45.7373,10.949416,991
SHAPE00934,45.73735,10.949546,992
SHAPE00934,45.737392,10.949643,993
SHAPE00934,45.737663,10.950253,994
SHAPE00934,45.738186,10.951441,995
SHAPE00934,45.73845,10.952017,996
SHAPE00934,45.73879,10.952765,997
SHAPE00934,45.73884,10.952883,998
SHAPE00934,45.738914,10.953084,999
SHAPE00934,45.739014,10.95336,1000
SHAPE00934,45.73909,10.9536,1001
SHAPE00934,45.739155,10.953861,1002
SHAPE00934,45.739254,10.954345,1003
SHAPE00934,45.739513,10.955919,1004
SHAPE00934,45.739586,10.95634,1005
SHAPE00934,45.739628,10.956516,1006
SHAPE00934,45.73968,10.956692,1007
SHAPE00934,45.739872,10.957259,1008
SHAPE00934,45.739998,10.95761,1009
SHAPE00934,45.739998,10.95761,1010
SHAPE00934,45.739872,10.957259,1011
SHAPE00934,45.73968,10.956692,1012
SHAPE00934,45.739628,10.956516,1013
SHAPE00934,45.739586,10.95634,1014
SHAPE00934,45.739513,10.955919,1015
SHAPE00934,45.73958,10.955829,1016
SHAPE00934,45.739708,10.955638,1017
SHAPE00934,45.739754,10.955562,1018
SHAPE00934,45.739952,10.955226,1019
SHAPE00934,45.739983,10.955134,1020
SHAPE00934,45.74002,10.954984,1021
SHAPE00934,45.74004,10.954697,1022
SHAPE00934,45.74003,10.954413,1023
SHAPE00934,45.740063,10.954111,1024
SHAPE00934,45.740086,10.95407,1025
SHAPE00934,45.74012,10.954047,1026
SHAPE00934,45.740215,10.954046,1027
SHAPE00934,45.74022,10.95375,1028
SHAPE00934,45.740227,10.953703,1029
SHAPE00934,45.74026,10.953605,1030
SHAPE00934,45.740227,10.953387,1031
SHAPE00935,46.4721,11.777322,1
SHAPE00935,46.472218,11.777213,2
SHAPE00935,46.472416,11.777115,3
SHAPE00935,46.472454,11.777129,4
SHAPE00935,46.472496,11.777128,5
SHAPE00935,46.47263,11.777156,6
SHAPE00935,46.47276,11.777143,7
SHAPE00935,46.472767,11.777139,8
SHAPE00935,46.47314,11.777117,9
SHAPE00935,46.47318,11.77711,10
SHAPE00935,46.473637,11.777082,11
SHAPE00935,46.473682,11.77706,12
SHAPE00935,46.474163,11.776811,13
SHAPE00935,46.474255,11.776699,14
SHAPE00935,46.47439,11.776407,15
SHAPE00935,46.474487,11.776256,16
SHAPE00935,46.47477,11.775952,17
SHAPE00935,46.47488,11.775896,18
SHAPE00935,46.475014,11.775894,19
SHAPE00935,46.47512,11.775838,20
SHAPE00935,46.47543,11.775519,21
SHAPE00935,46.475727,11.775347,22
SHAPE00935,46.475815,11.775262,23
SHAPE00935,46.47592,11.775046,24
SHAPE00935,46.47597,11.774984,25
SHAPE00935,46.476063,11.774965,26
SHAPE00935,46.47611,11.775064,27
SHAPE00935,46.476086,11.775199,28
SHAPE00935,46.475906,11.775404,29
SHAPE00935,46.475548,11.775869,30
SHAPE00935,46.475487,11.776033,31
SHAPE00935,46.47548,11.776196,32
SHAPE00935,46.475433,11.776328,33
SHAPE00935,46.475296,11.776474,34
SHAPE00935,46.47513,11.776519,35
SHAPE00935,46.474995,11.776458,36
SHAPE00935,46.47488,11.776487,37
SHAPE00935,46.47478,11.776648,38
SHAPE00935,46.474537,11.777359,39
SHAPE00935,46.47431,11.777762,40
SHAPE00935,46.47423,11.777843,41
SHAPE00935,46.474037,11.777946,42
SHAPE00935,46.473885,11.778111,43
SHAPE00935,46.473797,11.778258,44
SHAPE00935,46.473778,11.778324,45
SHAPE00935,46.473778,11.778386,46
SHAPE00935,46.473827,11.778482,47
SHAPE00935,46.473892,11.7785,48
SHAPE00935,46.473953,11.778471,49
SHAPE00935,46.474113,11.778201,50
SHAPE00935,46.47432,11.777992,51
SHAPE00935,46.47459,11.777725,52
SHAPE00935,46.474857,11.777631,53
SHAPE00935,46.474995,11.777523,54
SHAPE00935,46.475124,11.777493,55
SHAPE00935,46.475487,11.777573,56
SHAPE00935,46.475803,11.777566,57
SHAPE00935,46.475883,11.777543,58
SHAPE00935,46.476025,11.777485,59
SHAPE00935,46.476288,11.777163,60
SHAPE00935,46.476456,11.777078,61
SHAPE00935,46.47671,11.77706,62
SHAPE00935,46.477024,11.776905,63
SHAPE00935,46.477615,11.776819,64
SHAPE00935,46.477753,11.776786,65
SHAPE00935,46.477825,11.776768,66
SHAPE00935,46.47792,11.776649,67
SHAPE00935,46.47805,11.776711,68
SHAPE00935,46.478176,11.776842,69
SHAPE00935,46.478123,11.776902,70
SHAPE00935,46.47796,11.776999,71
SHAPE00935,46.477722,11.777137,72
SHAPE00935,46.47757,11.777168,73
SHAPE00935,46.477417,11.777164,74
SHAPE00935,46.477333,11.777127,75
SHAPE00935,46.477257,11.77714,76
SHAPE00935,46.477203,11.777216,77
SHAPE00935,46.4772,11.777267,78
SHAPE00935,46.47721,11.777328,79
SHAPE00935,46.477257,11.777397,80
SHAPE00935,46.477364,11.777408,81
SHAPE00935,46.47754,11.777349,82
SHAPE00935,46.477856,11.777348,83
SHAPE00935,46.478043,11.777371,84
SHAPE00935,46.4782,11.777422,85
SHAPE00935,46.4784,11.777543,86
SHAPE00935,46.47846,11.777585,87
SHAPE00935,46.478508,11.777631,88
SHAPE00935,46.47853,11.77769,89
SHAPE00935,46.478527,11.777746,90
SHAPE00935,46.478516,11.777802,91
SHAPE00935,46.478497,11.777829,92
SHAPE00935,46.47847,11.777835,93
SHAPE00935,46.478428,11.777816,94
SHAPE00935,46.478386,11.777781,95
SHAPE00935,46.47822,11.777624,96
SHAPE00935,46.478153,11.777601,97
SHAPE00935,46.478092,11.777609,98
SHAPE00935,46.477936,11.777671,99
SHAPE00935,46.477753,11.777809,100
SHAPE00935,46.47749,11.777871,101
SHAPE00935,46.47733,11.777814,102
SHAPE00935,46.477264,11.777792,103
SHAPE00935,46.47722,11.777801,104
SHAPE00935,46.477177,11.777821,105
SHAPE00935,46.477142,11.777866,106
SHAPE00935,46.477142,11.777963,107
SHAPE00935,46.477177,11.778056,108
SHAPE00935,46.477222,11.778073,109
SHAPE00935,46.477283,11.778066,110
SHAPE00935,46.477364,11.778039,111
SHAPE00935,46.477627,11.778056,112
SHAPE00935,46.477966,11.778045,113
SHAPE00935,46.478043,11.778085,114
SHAPE00935,46.47812,11.778165,115
SHAPE00935,46.47832,11.778323,116
SHAPE00935,46.47858,11.778445,117
SHAPE00935,46.47878,11.778546,118
SHAPE00935,46.478973,11.778534,119
SHAPE00935,46.47911,11.778515,120
SHAPE00935,46.47917,11.77853,121
SHAPE00935,46.479206,11.778624,122
SHAPE00935,46.479187,11.778703,123
SHAPE00935,46.47914,11.778752,124
SHAPE00935,46.47902,11.778771,125
SHAPE00935,46.478813,11.778731,126
SHAPE00935,46.478527,11.778701,127
SHAPE00935,46.478104,11.778671,128
SHAPE00935,46.477932,11.77868,129
SHAPE00935,46.47777,11.778671,130
SHAPE00935,46.477688,11.778667,131
SHAPE00935,46.477627,11.778708,132
SHAPE00935,46.477608,11.778805,133
SHAPE00935,46.477623,11.778835,134
SHAPE00935,46.47764,11.778873,135
SHAPE00935,46.477695,11.778895,136
SHAPE00935,46.477757,11.778893,137
SHAPE00935,46.477837,11.778859,138
SHAPE00935,46.477966,11.77886,139
SHAPE00935,46.478115,11.778903,140
SHAPE00935,46.47834,11.779104,141
SHAPE00935,46.47871,11.779295,142
SHAPE00935,46.47897,11.779552,143
SHAPE00935,46.479156,11.779641,144
SHAPE00935,46.479324,11.779633,145
SHAPE00935,46.47943,11.779675,146
SHAPE00935,46.47952,11.779796,147
SHAPE00935,46.479614,11.780052,148
SHAPE00935,46.479717,11.780422,149
SHAPE00935,46.47975,11.780519,150
SHAPE00935,46.479794,11.780601,151
SHAPE00935,46.479847,11.780627,152
SHAPE00935,46.47991,11.780609,153
SHAPE00935,46.480015,11.780566,154
SHAPE00935,46.480022,11.780547,155
SHAPE00935,46.48009,11.780406,156
SHAPE00935,46.480206,11.780109,157
SHAPE00935,46.480312,11.779929,158
SHAPE00935,46.480396,11.779891,159
SHAPE00935,46.480522,11.779913,160
SHAPE00935,46.48062,11.780005,161
SHAPE00935,46.480675,11.780129,162
SHAPE00935,46.480705,11.780348,163
SHAPE00935,46.48072,11.780519,164
SHAPE00935,46.480785,11.780615,165
SHAPE00935,46.48086,11.780658,166
SHAPE00935,46.480953,11.780638,167
SHAPE00935,46.481243,11.780393,168
SHAPE00935,46.481316,11.780355,169
SHAPE00935,46.48141,11.780348,170
SHAPE00935,46.481617,11.780472,171
SHAPE00935,46.481777,11.780601,172
SHAPE00935,46.48198,11.780645,173
SHAPE00935,46.482323,11.780718,174
SHAPE00935,46.482853,11.780714,175
SHAPE00935,46.483147,11.780804,176
SHAPE00935,46.48382,11.781299,177
SHAPE00935,46.484936,11.78208,178
SHAPE00935,46.485252,11.782142,179
SHAPE00935,46.48552,11.782223,180
SHAPE00935,46.485584,11.782243,181
SHAPE00935,46.485783,11.78237,182
SHAPE00935,46.48612,11.782801,183
SHAPE00935,46.486267,11.782845,184
SHAPE00935,46.486313,11.782869,185
SHAPE00935,46.48656,11.782849,186
SHAPE00935,46.48681,11.782786,187
SHAPE00935,46.48755,11.782722,188
SHAPE00935,46.487724,11.782641,189
SHAPE00935,46.487812,11.782563,190
SHAPE00935,46.487965,11.782346,191
SHAPE00935,46.488045,11.782304,192
SHAPE00935,46.488136,11.782374,193
SHAPE00935,46.488174,11.782437,194
SHAPE00935,46.488167,11.782574,195
SHAPE00935,46.488075,11.782705,196
SHAPE00935,46.487923,11.782895,197
SHAPE00935,46.487766,11.783094,198
SHAPE00935,46.487453,11.783335,199
SHAPE00935,46.487263,11.783422,200
SHAPE00935,46.487164,11.783442,201
SHAPE00935,46.48708,11.783515,202
SHAPE00935,46.48705,11.783623,203
SHAPE00935,46.487072,11.783694,204
SHAPE00935,46.48712,11.783738,205
SHAPE00935,46.487175,11.783751,206
SHAPE00935,46.487335,11.783677,207
SHAPE00935,46.488045,11.783445,208
SHAPE00935,46.488407,11.783416,209
SHAPE00935,46.488544,11.783493,210
SHAPE00935,46.48872,11.783662,211
SHAPE00935,46.488842,11.783742,212
SHAPE00935,46.488983,11.783786,213
SHAPE00935,46.489113,11.783778,214
SHAPE00935,46.489746,11.783659,215
SHAPE00935,46.489838,11.783598,216
SHAPE00935,46.489906,11.783497,217
SHAPE00935,46.48995,11.783377,218
SHAPE00935,46.49021,11.781586,219
SHAPE00935,46.490246,11.781514,220
SHAPE00935,46.490314,11.781462,221
SHAPE00935,46.490402,11.781465,222
SHAPE00935,46.490513,11.781513,223
SHAPE00935,46.490818,11.781673,224
SHAPE00935,46.491158,11.781853,225
SHAPE00935,46.49123,11.781888,226
SHAPE00935,46.49123,11.781888,227
SHAPE00935,46.491257,11.781901,228
SHAPE00935,46.49134,11.781941,229
SHAPE00935,46.4915,11.78202,230
SHAPE00935,46.491665,11.782099,231
SHAPE00935,46.491745,11.782162,232
SHAPE00935,46.491863,11.782275,233
SHAPE00935,46.491913,11.782381,234
SHAPE00935,46.49192,11.782523,235
SHAPE00935,46.491898,11.782637,236
SHAPE00935,46.491817,11.782744,237
SHAPE00935,46.491726,11.7828,238
SHAPE00935,46.49163,11.78281,239
SHAPE00935,46.491386,11.782811,240
SHAPE00935,46.491295,11.782859,241
SHAPE00935,46.491245,11.782963,242
SHAPE00935,46.491238,11.783092,243
SHAPE00935,46.49127,11.78321,244
SHAPE00935,46.491344,11.783357,245
SHAPE00935,46.491894,11.784081,246
SHAPE00935,46.492012,11.784191,247
SHAPE00935,46.492134,11.784249,248
SHAPE00935,46.492294,11.784308,249
SHAPE00935,46.492443,11.784364,250
SHAPE00935,46.492485,11.784457,251
SHAPE00935,46.492477,11.784537,252
SHAPE00935,46.49245,11.784604,253
SHAPE00935,46.492393,11.784621,254
SHAPE00935,46.49226,11.784551,255
SHAPE00935,46.491962,11.784357,256
SHAPE00935,46.49176,11.784257,257
SHAPE00935,46.491573,11.784227,258
SHAPE00935,46.49143,11.784266,259
SHAPE00935,46.491364,11.784328,260
SHAPE00935,46.491344,11.784439,261
SHAPE00935,46.49135,11.784511,262
SHAPE00935,46.491386,11.784566,263
SHAPE00935,46.491467,11.784599,264
SHAPE00935,46.49165,11.784489,265
SHAPE00935,46.491764,11.784483,266
SHAPE00935,46.49187,11.784531,267
SHAPE00935,46.491974,11.784638,268
SHAPE00935,46.492615,11.785424,269
SHAPE00935,46.49271,11.785503,270
SHAPE00935,46.49282,11.785536,271
SHAPE00935,46.492916,11.785481,272
SHAPE00935,46.492973,11.785375,273
SHAPE00935,46.49303,11.78509,274
SHAPE00935,46.493088,11.784918,275
SHAPE00935,46.493206,11.784772,276
SHAPE00935,46.49335,11.784597,277
SHAPE00935,46.49351,11.784469,278
SHAPE00935,46.49376,11.784337,279
SHAPE00935,46.493866,11.784302,280
SHAPE00935,46.49395,11.784299,281
SHAPE00935,46.494015,11.784329,282
SHAPE00935,46.49409,11.784412,283
SHAPE00935,46.494152,11.784577,284
SHAPE00935,46.49421,11.78485,285
SHAPE00935,46.494263,11.784969,286
SHAPE00935,46.494328,11.78507,287
SHAPE00935,46.494473,11.785253,288
SHAPE00935,46.494545,11.785333,289
SHAPE00935,46.494656,11.785406,290
SHAPE00935,46.494923,11.785559,291
SHAPE00935,46.495,11.785639,292
SHAPE00935,46.495087,11.78576,293
SHAPE00935,46.495205,11.785954,294
SHAPE00935,46.495373,11.786214,295
SHAPE00935,46.495678,11.786478,296
SHAPE00935,46.495743,11.786586,297
SHAPE00935,46.495792,11.786711,298
SHAPE00935,46.495815,11.786773,299
SHAPE00935,46.495926,11.787145,300
SHAPE00935,46.49594,11.787284,301
SHAPE00935,46.49592,11.787389,302
SHAPE00935,46.49584,11.787442,303
SHAPE00935,46.49576,11.787438,304
SHAPE00935,46.495655,11.787319,305
SHAPE00935,46.495564,11.787243,306
SHAPE00935,46.495407,11.787134,307
SHAPE00935,46.49535,11.787099,308
SHAPE00935,46.49535,11.787099,309
SHAPE00935,46.495296,11.787066,310
SHAPE00935,46.495056,11.786961,311
SHAPE00935,46.49478,11.786868,312
SHAPE00935,46.494648,11.786798,313
SHAPE00935,46.49456,11.786711,314
SHAPE00935,46.494434,11.786571,315
SHAPE00935,46.49434,11.786476,316
SHAPE00935,46.494152,11.786446,317
SHAPE00935,46.494034,11.786484,318
SHAPE00935,46.49393,11.786578,319
SHAPE00935,46.493862,11.786674,320
SHAPE00935,46.493797,11.786879,321
SHAPE00935,46.493748,11.78711,322
SHAPE00935,46.493706,11.787225,323
SHAPE00935,46.493656,11.787297,324
SHAPE00935,46.493603,11.78737,325
SHAPE00935,46.493504,11.78742,326
SHAPE00935,46.493404,11.787415,327
SHAPE00935,46.49293,11.787339,328
SHAPE00935,46.49263,11.787191,329
SHAPE00935,46.491898,11.787043,330
SHAPE00935,46.49168,11.787008,331
SHAPE00935,46.491474,11.787084,332
SHAPE00935,46.49145,11.787091,333
SHAPE00935,46.491165,11.787345,334
SHAPE00935,46.4911,11.7874,335
SHAPE00935,46.491028,11.787418,336
SHAPE00935,46.490856,11.787459,337
SHAPE00935,46.490616,11.787514,338
SHAPE00935,46.490326,11.787553,339
SHAPE00935,46.490074,11.787532,340
SHAPE00935,46.489872,11.787549,341
SHAPE00935,46.489716,11.787596,342
SHAPE00935,46.489586,11.787609,343
SHAPE00935,46.489243,11.78756,344
SHAPE00935,46.48915,11.787559,345
SHAPE00935,46.488895,11.787585,346
SHAPE00935,46.488827,11.787619,347
SHAPE00935,46.488644,11.787892,348
SHAPE00935,46.488564,11.787978,349
SHAPE00935,46.488438,11.788069,350
SHAPE00935,46.48814,11.788193,351
SHAPE00935,46.488056,11.788218,352
SHAPE00935,46.487827,11.788154,353
SHAPE00935,46.487583,11.788081,354
SHAPE00935,46.487152,11.787781,355
SHAPE00935,46.486828,11.787494,356
SHAPE00935,46.4866,11.787361,357
SHAPE00935,46.486416,11.787328,358
SHAPE00935,46.486248,11.787243,359
SHAPE00935,46.48599,11.787094,360
SHAPE00935,46.485878,11.787099,361
SHAPE00935,46.48583,11.787143,362
SHAPE00935,46.485756,11.787297,363
SHAPE00935,46.485664,11.787648,364
SHAPE00935,46.485596,11.787843,365
SHAPE00935,46.485546,11.787921,366
SHAPE00935,46.485455,11.787948,367
SHAPE00935,46.485367,11.78793,368
SHAPE00935,46.485325,11.787875,369
SHAPE00935,46.485104,11.787442,370
SHAPE00935,46.485027,11.787353,371
SHAPE00935,46.48465,11.787129,372
SHAPE00935,46.484497,11.787108,373
SHAPE00935,46.484097,11.78712,374
SHAPE00935,46.483707,11.787091,375
SHAPE00935,46.48341,11.78712,376
SHAPE00935,46.483093,11.787437,377
SHAPE00935,46.482773,11.787651,378
SHAPE00935,46.48248,11.787833,379
SHAPE00935,46.48226,11.787894,380
SHAPE00935,46.482094,11.787887,381
SHAPE00935,46.482044,11.787874,382
SHAPE00935,46.48198,11.787858,383
SHAPE00935,46.481903,11.787858,384
SHAPE00935,46.481842,11.787888,385
SHAPE00935,46.481777,11.788002,386
SHAPE00935,46.481777,11.788002,387
SHAPE00935,46.48177,11.788013,388
SHAPE00935,46.481613,11.788293,389
SHAPE00935,46.48158,11.788383,390
SHAPE00935,46.48158,11.788497,391
SHAPE00935,46.48162,11.788577,392
SHAPE00935,46.48171,11.788596,393
SHAPE00935,46.481773,11.788528,394
SHAPE00935,46.48181,11.788411,395
SHAPE00935,46.48186,11.788274,396
SHAPE00935,46.4819,11.78822,397
SHAPE00935,46.48191,11.788201,398
SHAPE00935,46.481976,11.788193,399
SHAPE00935,46.482452,11.788176,400
SHAPE00935,46.482742,11.788144,401
SHAPE00935,46.48296,11.788084,402
SHAPE00935,46.483444,11.78789,403
SHAPE00935,46.483612,11.787854,404
SHAPE00935,46.484062,11.787987,405
SHAPE00935,46.48415,11.788084,406
SHAPE00935,46.484203,11.78826,407
SHAPE00935,46.48443,11.789008,408
SHAPE00935,46.48452,11.789525,409
SHAPE00935,46.484547,11.789806,410
SHAPE00935,46.484676,11.790254,411
SHAPE00935,46.484726,11.790557,412
SHAPE00935,46.484768,11.790866,413
SHAPE00935,46.48483,11.791066,414
SHAPE00935,46.484898,11.791161,415
SHAPE00935,46.485054,11.791131,416
SHAPE00935,46.48522,11.790904,417
SHAPE00935,46.485443,11.790764,418
SHAPE00935,46.48565,11.79072,419
SHAPE00935,46.485798,11.79079,420
SHAPE00935,46.485832,11.790806,421
SHAPE00935,46.485935,11.790948,422
SHAPE00935,46.48596,11.790996,423
SHAPE00935,46.48601,11.791213,424
SHAPE00935,46.48616,11.791636,425
SHAPE00935,46.486294,11.79191,426
SHAPE00935,46.486374,11.792,427
SHAPE00935,46.48647,11.792058,428
SHAPE00935,46.48656,11.792046,429
SHAPE00935,46.486637,11.791976,430
SHAPE00935,46.486687,11.791862,431
SHAPE00935,46.486755,11.791595,432
SHAPE00935,46.48684,11.791408,433
SHAPE00935,46.486916,11.791298,434
SHAPE00935,46.487022,11.791251,435
SHAPE00935,46.48719,11.791267,436
SHAPE00935,46.487633,11.791436,437
SHAPE00935,46.48776,11.791456,438
SHAPE00935,46.48791,11.791417,439
SHAPE00935,46.488033,11.791348,440
SHAPE00935,46.48891,11.790818,441
SHAPE00935,46.489132,11.79058,442
SHAPE00935,46.489273,11.790519,443
SHAPE00935,46.48941,11.79053,444
SHAPE00935,46.489536,11.790629,445
SHAPE00935,46.489677,11.790802,446
SHAPE00935,46.489883,11.791197,447
SHAPE00935,46.48995,11.79142,448
SHAPE00935,46.49005,11.791992,449
SHAPE00935,46.49012,11.792254,450
SHAPE00935,46.49022,11.79245,451
SHAPE00935,46.490265,11.792605,452
SHAPE00935,46.49024,11.792716,453
SHAPE00935,46.490154,11.792787,454
SHAPE00935,46.4901,11.792789,455
SHAPE00935,46.490047,11.792738,456
SHAPE00935,46.490013,11.792612,457
SHAPE00935,46.489994,11.792344,458
SHAPE00935,46.48989,11.791993,459
SHAPE00935,46.489723,11.791631,460
SHAPE00935,46.489437,11.791471,461
SHAPE00935,46.48933,11.791466,462
SHAPE00935,46.489265,11.791518,463
SHAPE00935,46.48906,11.791999,464
SHAPE00935,46.488808,11.792288,465
SHAPE00935,46.4884,11.792768,466
SHAPE00935,46.48825,11.792843,467
SHAPE00935,46.48806,11.792906,468
SHAPE00935,46.487946,11.792953,469
SHAPE00935,46.487827,11.793001,470
SHAPE00935,46.48777,11.793044,471
SHAPE00935,46.48772,11.793116,472
SHAPE00935,46.487675,11.793204,473
SHAPE00935,46.487633,11.793319,474
SHAPE00935,46.48761,11.793435,475
SHAPE00935,46.487602,11.793578,476
SHAPE00935,46.487617,11.79425,477
SHAPE00935,46.48766,11.79597,478
SHAPE00935,46.487667,11.796137,479
SHAPE00935,46.487675,11.796202,480
SHAPE00935,46.48774,11.796423,481
SHAPE00935,46.48776,11.796509,482
SHAPE00935,46.487766,11.7966,483
SHAPE00935,46.487766,11.7967,484
SHAPE00935,46.487743,11.796797,485
SHAPE00935,46.4877,11.796888,486
SHAPE00935,46.48765,11.796946,487
SHAPE00935,46.48761,11.796987,488
SHAPE00935,46.48754,11.797017,489
SHAPE00935,46.48719,11.797123,490
SHAPE00935,46.48712,11.797164,491
SHAPE00935,46.487095,11.79719,492
SHAPE00935,46.487076,11.797229,493
SHAPE00935,46.48705,11.797322,494
SHAPE00935,46.48703,11.797609,495
SHAPE00935,46.487015,11.797664,496
SHAPE00935,46.486984,11.797703,497
SHAPE00935,46.486954,11.797727,498
SHAPE00935,46.486904,11.797747,499
SHAPE00935,46.486862,11.797742,500
SHAPE00935,46.48682,11.797717,501
SHAPE00935,46.48676,11.797653,502
SHAPE00935,46.486694,11.797555,503
SHAPE00935,46.486645,11.797471,504
SHAPE00935,46.4866,11.7974,505
SHAPE00935,46.48656,11.797369,506
SHAPE00935,46.48652,11.797354,507
SHAPE00935,46.48647,11.797345,508
SHAPE00935,46.48641,11.797346,509
SHAPE00935,46.486355,11.797363,510
SHAPE00935,46.486298,11.797401,511
SHAPE00935,46.48624,11.797469,512
SHAPE00935,46.486088,11.797785,513
SHAPE00935,46.48605,11.797841,514
SHAPE00935,46.48601,11.797881,515
SHAPE00935,46.485973,11.797906,516
SHAPE00935,46.48593,11.797916,517
SHAPE00935,46.48588,11.797915,518
SHAPE00935,46.485844,11.7979,519
SHAPE00935,46.485764,11.797865,520
SHAPE00935,46.48573,11.797862,521
SHAPE00935,46.485695,11.79787,522
SHAPE00935,46.48566,11.797907,523
SHAPE00935,46.48564,11.797954,524
SHAPE00935,46.485634,11.798019,525
SHAPE00935,46.48565,11.798095,526
SHAPE00935,46.48567,11.798138,527
SHAPE00935,46.4857,11.798164,528
SHAPE00935,46.48573,11.79817,529
SHAPE00935,46.485767,11.798168,530
SHAPE00935,46.485897,11.79814,531
SHAPE00935,46.485947,11.798142,532
SHAPE00935,46.485996,11.798163,533
SHAPE00935,46.486046,11.798202,534
SHAPE00935,46.486126,11.798301,535
SHAPE00935,46.486713,11.799148,536
SHAPE00935,46.486824,11.799294,537
SHAPE00935,46.48691,11.799407,538
SHAPE00935,46.48696,11.799451,539
SHAPE00935,46.487015,11.799482,540
SHAPE00935,46.487198,11.799544,541
SHAPE00935,46.487225,11.799557,542
SHAPE00935,46.487247,11.79959,543
SHAPE00935,46.48726,11.799631,544
SHAPE00935,46.487263,11.799675,545
SHAPE00935,46.487255,11.79972,546
SHAPE00935,46.48724,11.799758,547
SHAPE00935,46.487206,11.799784,548
SHAPE00935,46.48717,11.799792,549
SHAPE00935,46.487133,11.799789,550
SHAPE00935,46.486427,11.79956,551
SHAPE00935,46.48626,11.799505,552
SHAPE00935,46.486217,11.799512,553
SHAPE00935,46.48618,11.799548,554
SHAPE00935,46.48616,11.799613,555
SHAPE00935,46.486156,11.799695,556
SHAPE00935,46.486183,11.799757,557
SHAPE00935,46.486214,11.799792,558
SHAPE00935,46.48636,11.799835,559
SHAPE00935,46.486427,11.799856,560
SHAPE00935,46.486465,11.799887,561
SHAPE00935,46.48671,11.800175,562
SHAPE00935,46.487022,11.800418,563
SHAPE00935,46.48711,11.800487,564
SHAPE00935,46.487156,11.800506,565
SHAPE00935,46.487156,11.800506,566
SHAPE00935,46.48811,11.800906,567
SHAPE00935,46.488163,11.800918,568
SHAPE00935,46.4882,11.800918,569
SHAPE00935,46.48824,11.800911,570
SHAPE00935,46.488316,11.800872,571
SHAPE00935,46.488453,11.800777,572
SHAPE00935,46.488503,11.800747,573
SHAPE00935,46.488556,11.800728,574
SHAPE00935,46.488617,11.800723,575
SHAPE00935,46.48868,11.800735,576
SHAPE00935,46.48874,11.800757,577
SHAPE00935,46.488796,11.800797,578
SHAPE00935,46.488834,11.800839,579
SHAPE00935,46.48888,11.800906,580
SHAPE00935,46.488922,11.80102,581
SHAPE00935,46.488934,11.801096,582
SHAPE00935,46.488937,11.801171,583
SHAPE00935,46.48893,11.801251,584
SHAPE00935,46.488914,11.801334,585
SHAPE00935,46.488857,11.801497,586
SHAPE00935,46.488743,11.801767,587
SHAPE00935,46.488575,11.802165,588
SHAPE00935,46.48826,11.802903,589
SHAPE00935,46.488235,11.802979,590
SHAPE00935,46.488224,11.803056,591
SHAPE00935,46.48823,11.803161,592
SHAPE00935,46.48826,11.803238,593
SHAPE00935,46.488277,11.803281,594
SHAPE00935,46.488304,11.803306,595
SHAPE00935,46.48835,11.803326,596
SHAPE00935,46.48841,11.803326,597
SHAPE00935,46.48891,11.803168,598
SHAPE00935,46.489002,11.803075,599
SHAPE00935,46.48903,11.803047,600
SHAPE00935,46.48906,11.803035,601
SHAPE00935,46.48908,11.80304,602
SHAPE00935,46.4891,11.803054,603
SHAPE00935,46.48913,11.803084,604
SHAPE00935,46.489143,11.80313,605
SHAPE00935,46.489147,11.803173,606
SHAPE00935,46.489143,11.803216,607
SHAPE00935,46.489136,11.803237,608
SHAPE00935,46.4891,11.803287,609
SHAPE00935,46.489006,11.803418,610
SHAPE00935,46.488815,11.803669,611
SHAPE00935,46.488663,11.803859,612
SHAPE00935,46.488426,11.804061,613
SHAPE00935,46.488155,11.8044,614
SHAPE00935,46.488117,11.804455,615
SHAPE00935,46.488087,11.804522,616
SHAPE00935,46.48808,11.804578,617
SHAPE00935,46.488087,11.804645,618
SHAPE00935,46.488102,11.804687,619
SHAPE00935,46.488125,11.804717,620
SHAPE00935,46.48815,11.804736,621
SHAPE00935,46.488194,11.804743,622
SHAPE00935,46.488228,11.804725,623
SHAPE00935,46.488262,11.804688,624
SHAPE00935,46.48855,11.80436,625
SHAPE00935,46.48858,11.804335,626
SHAPE00935,46.488605,11.804328,627
SHAPE00935,46.488636,11.804331,628
SHAPE00935,46.488663,11.804355,629
SHAPE00935,46.488678,11.804389,630
SHAPE00935,46.488686,11.804432,631
SHAPE00935,46.48868,11.804467,632
SHAPE00935,46.488667,11.804502,633
SHAPE00935,46.488617,11.804585,634
SHAPE00935,46.488537,11.8047,635
SHAPE00935,46.488354,11.804992,636
SHAPE00935,46.488224,11.80528,637
SHAPE00935,46.48819,11.805368,638
SHAPE00935,46.48817,11.805429,639
SHAPE00935,46.488167,11.805483,640
SHAPE00935,46.488167,11.805534,641
SHAPE00935,46.488174,11.805566,642
SHAPE00935,46.488182,11.805593,643
SHAPE00935,46.4882,11.805628,644
SHAPE00935,46.48822,11.805658,645
SHAPE00935,46.488247,11.805679,646
SHAPE00935,46.48828,11.805694,647
SHAPE00935,46.488323,11.805697,648
SHAPE00935,46.488342,11.805691,649
SHAPE00935,46.48836,11.805681,650
SHAPE00935,46.488377,11.805665,651
SHAPE00935,46.488388,11.805646,652
SHAPE00935,46.488537,11.805326,653
SHAPE00935,46.488564,11.805287,654
SHAPE00935,46.48859,11.805264,655
SHAPE00935,46.488625,11.805239,656
SHAPE00935,46.488667,11.805231,657
SHAPE00935,46.488705,11.80524,658
SHAPE00935,46.488743,11.805271,659
SHAPE00935,46.488754,11.805292,660
SHAPE00935,46.48877,11.805323,661
SHAPE00935,46.48878,11.80538,662
SHAPE00935,46.488777,11.805428,663
SHAPE00935,46.488766,11.805489,664
SHAPE00935,46.48874,11.805626,665
SHAPE00935,46.488705,11.805852,666
SHAPE00935,46.488667,11.806103,667
SHAPE00935,46.48857,11.806671,668
SHAPE00935,46.48853,11.806865,669
SHAPE00935,46.48848,11.807056,670
SHAPE00935,46.488277,11.807619,671
SHAPE00935,46.488266,11.807682,672
SHAPE00935,46.48826,11.80774,673
SHAPE00935,46.488266,11.807799,674
SHAPE00935,46.48828,11.807857,675
SHAPE00935,46.4883,11.807888,676
SHAPE00935,46.48832,11.807913,677
SHAPE00935,46.488358,11.807939,678
SHAPE00935,46.488403,11.807946,679
SHAPE00935,46.48843,11.807941,680
SHAPE00935,46.488457,11.807932,681
SHAPE00935,46.488503,11.807899,682
SHAPE00935,46.488533,11.807856,683
SHAPE00935,46.4886,11.807706,684
SHAPE00935,46.48896,11.80691,685
SHAPE00935,46.489,11.806833,686
SHAPE00935,46.489017,11.80681,687
SHAPE00935,46.489037,11.806797,688
SHAPE00935,46.489075,11.806785,689
SHAPE00935,46.489113,11.80679,690
SHAPE00935,46.489143,11.806813,691
SHAPE00935,46.489162,11.806846,692
SHAPE00935,46.489174,11.806894,693
SHAPE00935,46.48917,11.80695,694
SHAPE00935,46.48913,11.807076,695
SHAPE00935,46.489033,11.807344,696
SHAPE00935,46.489017,11.80741,697
SHAPE00935,46.489002,11.807479,698
SHAPE00935,46.488983,11.807643,699
SHAPE00935,46.488976,11.808145,700
SHAPE00935,46.488937,11.80863,701
SHAPE00935,46.488926,11.80879,702
SHAPE00935,46.48892,11.808871,703
SHAPE00935,46.488903,11.808949,704
SHAPE00935,46.48887,11.809063,705
SHAPE00935,46.48883,11.809172,706
SHAPE00935,46.4886,11.809761,707
SHAPE00935,46.488564,11.809855,708
SHAPE00935,46.48846,11.810118,709
SHAPE00935,46.488255,11.810698,710
SHAPE00935,46.488136,11.811075,711
SHAPE00935,46.488094,11.8112,712
SHAPE00935,46.48804,11.811318,713
SHAPE00935,46.487972,11.811441,714
SHAPE00935,46.48774,11.811843,715
SHAPE00935,46.48764,11.812016,716
SHAPE00935,46.487633,11.812029,717
SHAPE00938,45.97692,11.09182,1
SHAPE00938,45.97694,11.091562,2
SHAPE00938,45.976955,11.091372,3
SHAPE00938,45.97694,11.091203,4
SHAPE00938,45.977005,11.091213,5
SHAPE00938,45.977074,11.091208,6
SHAPE00938,45.97713,11.091207,7
SHAPE00938,45.97739,11.091176,8
SHAPE00938,45.977505,11.091187,9
SHAPE00938,45.977856,11.091192,10
SHAPE00938,45.978207,11.091251,11
SHAPE00938,45.978336,11.09126,12
SHAPE00938,45.978554,11.091292,13
SHAPE00938,45.978634,11.091298,14
SHAPE00938,45.979027,11.091352,15
SHAPE00938,45.979458,11.091405,16
SHAPE00938,45.980194,11.09149,17
SHAPE00938,45.980515,11.0915,18
SHAPE00938,45.980732,11.091536,19
SHAPE00938,45.981186,11.091611,20
SHAPE00938,45.981583,11.091777,21
SHAPE00938,45.98201,11.092059,22
SHAPE00938,45.98245,11.092545,23
SHAPE00938,45.98245,11.092545,24
SHAPE00938,45.98201,11.092059,25
SHAPE00938,45.981583,11.091777,26
SHAPE00938,45.981186,11.091611,27
SHAPE00938,45.980732,11.091536,28
SHAPE00938,45.980515,11.0915,29
SHAPE00938,45.980194,11.09149,30
SHAPE00938,45.979458,11.091405,31
SHAPE00938,45.979027,11.091352,32
SHAPE00938,45.978634,11.091298,33
SHAPE00938,45.978554,11.091292,34
SHAPE00938,45.978336,11.09126,35
SHAPE00938,45.978207,11.091251,36
SHAPE00938,45.977856,11.091192,37
SHAPE00938,45.977505,11.091187,38
SHAPE00938,45.97739,11.091176,39
SHAPE00938,45.97713,11.091207,40
SHAPE00938,45.977074,11.091208,41
SHAPE00938,45.977005,11.091213,42
SHAPE00938,45.97694,11.091203,43
SHAPE00938,45.97666,11.091154,44
SHAPE00938,45.976643,11.091143,45
SHAPE00938,45.97654,11.091083,46
SHAPE00938,45.976406,11.091025,47
SHAPE00938,45.97632,11.09099,48
SHAPE00938,45.97629,11.090981,49
SHAPE00938,45.976192,11.090942,50
SHAPE00938,45.975994,11.090761,51
SHAPE00938,45.975746,11.090531,52
SHAPE00938,45.97572,11.090487,53
SHAPE00938,45.97569,11.09043,54
SHAPE00938,45.975582,11.090341,55
SHAPE00938,45.975304,11.090143,56
SHAPE00938,45.97498,11.089955,57
SHAPE00938,45.974907,11.089912,58
SHAPE00938,45.974693,11.089797,59
SHAPE00938,45.97459,11.089775,60
SHAPE00938,45.97341,11.089602,61
SHAPE00938,45.972523,11.089344,62
SHAPE00938,45.97217,11.089263,63
SHAPE00938,45.97128,11.089482,64
SHAPE00938,45.97088,11.089469,65
SHAPE00938,45.970337,11.089293,66
SHAPE00938,45.96998,11.089279,67
SHAPE00938,45.96951,11.08924,68
SHAPE00938,45.96895,11.089428,69
SHAPE00938,45.96873,11.089542,70
SHAPE00938,45.968468,11.089681,71
SHAPE00938,45.968166,11.090086,72
SHAPE00938,45.967903,11.090621,73
SHAPE00938,45.967705,11.090858,74
SHAPE00938,45.967587,11.090978,75
SHAPE00938,45.967545,11.091109,76
SHAPE00938,45.967484,11.091139,77
SHAPE00938,45.96744,11.091191,78
SHAPE00938,45.96741,11.091277,79
SHAPE00938,45.967167,11.09148,80
SHAPE00938,45.966995,11.091585,81
SHAPE00938,45.966644,11.091731,82
SHAPE00938,45.96639,11.091802,83
SHAPE00938,45.96532,11.092162,84
SHAPE00938,45.964916,11.092317,85
SHAPE00938,45.964268,11.092583,86
SHAPE00938,45.964226,11.0926,87
SHAPE00938,45.964226,11.0926,88
SHAPE00938,45.96396,11.092705,89
SHAPE00938,45.963688,11.09284,90
SHAPE00938,45.963448,11.092936,91
SHAPE00938,45.963177,11.092957,92
SHAPE00938,45.96181,11.092731,93
SHAPE00938,45.961372,11.092775,94
SHAPE00938,45.960827,11.092802,95
SHAPE00938,45.960083,11.092731,96
SHAPE00938,45.960083,11.092731,97
SHAPE00938,45.95995,11.09271,98
SHAPE00938,45.958656,11.092494,99
SHAPE00938,45.957874,11.092771,100
SHAPE00938,45.957336,11.092907,101
SHAPE00938,45.955845,11.093092,102
SHAPE00938,45.95446,11.093215,103
SHAPE00938,45.95192,11.093367,104
SHAPE00938,45.95086,11.093472,105
SHAPE00938,45.948093,11.093659,106
SHAPE00938,45.946896,11.094164,107
SHAPE00938,45.946644,11.09423,108
SHAPE00938,45.945583,11.094346,109
SHAPE00938,45.944565,11.094447,110
SHAPE00938,45.94405,11.094473,111
SHAPE00938,45.943886,11.094426,112
SHAPE00938,45.942993,11.094147,113
SHAPE00938,45.941734,11.093819,114
SHAPE00938,45.94051,11.093073,115
SHAPE00938,45.9402,11.092816,116
SHAPE00938,45.939747,11.092436,117
SHAPE00938,45.938362,11.090796,118
SHAPE00938,45.938232,11.090634,119
SHAPE00938,45.938194,11.090581,120
SHAPE00938,45.93815,11.090506,121
SHAPE00938,45.93807,11.09038,122
SHAPE00938,45.938004,11.090299,123
SHAPE00938,45.937954,11.090246,124
SHAPE00938,45.93788,11.090195,125
SHAPE00938,45.93775,11.090117,126
SHAPE00938,45.937653,11.090054,127
SHAPE00938,45.93756,11.089985,128
SHAPE00938,45.937447,11.089874,129
SHAPE00938,45.937305,11.089734,130
SHAPE00938,45.936535,11.088936,131
SHAPE00938,45.93649,11.08888,132
SHAPE00938,45.93596,11.088321,133
SHAPE00938,45.93596,11.088321,134
SHAPE00938,45.93459,11.086883,135
SHAPE00938,45.93161,11.083824,136
SHAPE00938,45.9305,11.082689,137
SHAPE00938,45.9295,11.081629,138
SHAPE00938,45.928963,11.080892,139
SHAPE00938,45.92883,11.080661,140
SHAPE00938,45.92835,11.079837,141
SHAPE00938,45.928165,11.079451,142
SHAPE00938,45.927883,11.078929,143
SHAPE00938,45.927723,11.07853,144
SHAPE00938,45.927803,11.07843,145
SHAPE00938,45.927845,11.078326,146
SHAPE00938,45.927845,11.078186,147
SHAPE00938,45.927834,11.07731,148
SHAPE00938,45.92785,11.076965,149
SHAPE00938,45.92787,11.076756,150
SHAPE00938,45.92796,11.076291,151
SHAPE00938,45.927975,11.076213,152
SHAPE00938,45.927975,11.076213,153
SHAPE00938,45.928017,11.075982,154
SHAPE00938,45.928066,11.075704,155
SHAPE00938,45.92812,11.075444,156
SHAPE00938,45.928135,11.075354,157
SHAPE00938,45.928226,11.074873,158
SHAPE00938,45.9283,11.074492,159
SHAPE00938,45.92842,11.073852,160
SHAPE00938,45.928444,11.073743,161
SHAPE00938,45.9285,11.07338,162
SHAPE00938,45.928516,11.073293,163
SHAPE00938,45.92871,11.072318,164
SHAPE00938,45.92871,11.072318,165
SHAPE00938,45.928516,11.073293,166
SHAPE00938,45.9285,11.07338,167
SHAPE00938,45.928444,11.073743,168
SHAPE00938,45.92842,11.073852,169
SHAPE00938,45.9283,11.074492,170
SHAPE00938,45.928226,11.074873,171
SHAPE00938,45.928135,11.075354,172
SHAPE00938,45.92812,11.075444,173
SHAPE00938,45.928066,11.075704,174
SHAPE00938,45.928017,11.075982,175
SHAPE00938,45.92796,11.076291,176
SHAPE00938,45.92788,11.076721,177
SHAPE00938,45.92788,11.076721,178
SHAPE00938,45.92787,11.076756,179
SHAPE00938,45.92785,11.076965,180
SHAPE00938,45.927834,11.07731,181
SHAPE00938,45.927845,11.078186,182
SHAPE00938,45.927845,11.078326,183
SHAPE00938,45.927803,11.07843,184
SHAPE00938,45.927723,11.07853,185
SHAPE00938,45.92765,11.078347,186
SHAPE00938,45.92742,11.077608,187
SHAPE00938,45.9272,11.076735,188
SHAPE00938,45.927124,11.076334,189
SHAPE00938,45.92705,11.075866,190
SHAPE00938,45.926952,11.074883,191
SHAPE00938,45.92692,11.07396,192
SHAPE00938,45.926968,11.072625,193
SHAPE00938,45.927116,11.071324,194
SHAPE00938,45.92722,11.070733,195
SHAPE00938,45.92725,11.07057,196
SHAPE00938,45.927376,11.069858,197
SHAPE00938,45.927704,11.068281,198
SHAPE00938,45.928123,11.066239,199
SHAPE00938,45.928223,11.065693,200
SHAPE00938,45.928288,11.065085,201
SHAPE00938,45.928356,11.064327,202
SHAPE00938,45.928383,11.063373,203
SHAPE00938,45.92834,11.062518,204
SHAPE00938,45.92829,11.06198,205
SHAPE00938,45.92822,11.061314,206
SHAPE00938,45.928093,11.060569,207
SHAPE00938,45.92809,11.060503,208
SHAPE00938,45.928093,11.060444,209
SHAPE00938,45.928104,11.060387,210
SHAPE00938,45.928135,11.060328,211
SHAPE00938,45.92816,11.060244,212
SHAPE00938,45.928207,11.060207,213
SHAPE00938,45.928238,11.060143,214
SHAPE00938,45.928246,11.060086,215
SHAPE00938,45.92824,11.060049,216
SHAPE00938,45.928226,11.059996,217
SHAPE00938,45.928207,11.059963,218
SHAPE00938,45.928177,11.059933,219
SHAPE00938,45.928143,11.059918,220
SHAPE00938,45.928104,11.059921,221
SHAPE00938,45.928066,11.059944,222
SHAPE00938,45.92804,11.059979,223
SHAPE00938,45.92802,11.060024,224
SHAPE00938,45.927975,11.059941,225
SHAPE00938,45.92793,11.059802,226
SHAPE00938,45.927834,11.059448,227
SHAPE00938,45.927708,11.059092,228
SHAPE00938,45.927578,11.058756,229
SHAPE00938,45.927452,11.05841,230
SHAPE00938,45.92725,11.057928,231
SHAPE00938,45.927097,11.057477,232
SHAPE00938,45.92672,11.056676,233
SHAPE00938,45.925507,11.054409,234
SHAPE00938,45.925434,11.054212,235
SHAPE00938,45.925415,11.054075,236
SHAPE00938,45.92542,11.053832,237
SHAPE00938,45.92546,11.053208,238
SHAPE00938,45.925407,11.053226,239
SHAPE00938,45.925407,11.053226,240
SHAPE00938,45.92546,11.053208,241
SHAPE00938,45.9255,11.052633,242
SHAPE00938,45.925503,11.052427,243
SHAPE00938,45.925472,11.052228,244
SHAPE00938,45.92521,11.05143,245
SHAPE00938,45.92508,11.050943,246
SHAPE00938,45.924843,11.049721,247
SHAPE00938,45.92462,11.048678,248
SHAPE00938,45.924564,11.048412,249
SHAPE00938,45.924706,11.0483,250
SHAPE00938,45.925068,11.048084,251
SHAPE00938,45.925156,11.048031,252
SHAPE00938,45.925156,11.048031,253
SHAPE00938,45.92535,11.047913,254
SHAPE00938,45.925488,11.047944,255
SHAPE00938,45.925632,11.047928,256
SHAPE00938,45.92603,11.0477,257
SHAPE00938,45.92641,11.04743,258
SHAPE00938,45.92648,11.047311,259
SHAPE00938,45.926506,11.04721,260
SHAPE00938,45.926487,11.04697,261
SHAPE00938,45.926453,11.046605,262
SHAPE00938,45.92643,11.046389,263
SHAPE00938,45.926426,11.046206,264
SHAPE00938,45.926456,11.046041,265
SHAPE00938,45.92651,11.045871,266
SHAPE00938,45.926414,11.045675,267
SHAPE00938,45.9264,11.045615,268
SHAPE00938,45.9264,11.045615,269
SHAPE00938,45.926334,11.045395,270
SHAPE00938,45.926315,11.045273,271
SHAPE00938,45.926243,11.044371,272
SHAPE00938,45.926178,11.044191,273
SHAPE00938,45.926224,11.04397,274
SHAPE00938,45.926277,11.043621,275
SHAPE00938,45.92629,11.04355,276
SHAPE00938,45.9263,11.043449,277
SHAPE00938,45.926315,11.043324,278
SHAPE00938,45.92632,11.043283,279
SHAPE00938,45.926315,11.043214,280
SHAPE00938,45.926304,11.042596,281
SHAPE00944,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE00944,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE00944,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE00944,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE00944,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE00944,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE00944,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE00944,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE00944,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE00944,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE00944,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE00944,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE00944,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE00944,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE00944,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE00944,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE00944,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE00944,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE00944,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE00944,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE00944,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE00944,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE00944,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE00944,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE00944,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE00944,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE00944,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE00944,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE00944,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE00944,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE00944,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE00944,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE00944,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE00944,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE00944,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE00944,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE00944,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE00944,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE00944,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE00944,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE00944,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE00944,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE00944,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE00944,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE00944,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE00944,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE00944,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE00944,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE00944,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE00944,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE00944,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE00944,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE00944,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE00944,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE00944,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE00944,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE00944,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE00944,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE00944,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE00944,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE00944,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE00944,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE00944,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE00944,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE00944,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE00944,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE00944,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE00944,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE00944,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE00944,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE00944,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE00944,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE00944,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE00944,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE00944,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE00944,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE00944,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE00944,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE00944,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE00944,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE00944,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE00944,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE00944,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE00944,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE00944,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE00944,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE00944,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE00944,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE00944,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE00944,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE00944,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE00944,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE00944,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE00944,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE00944,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE00944,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE00944,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE00944,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE00944,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE00944,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE00944,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE00944,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE00944,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE00944,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE00944,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE00944,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE00944,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE00944,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE00944,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE00944,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE00944,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE00944,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE00944,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE00944,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE00944,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE00944,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE00944,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE00944,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE00944,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE00944,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE00944,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE00944,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE00944,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE00944,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE00944,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE00944,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE00944,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE00944,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE00944,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE00944,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE00944,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE00944,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE00944,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE00944,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE00944,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE00944,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE00944,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE00944,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE00944,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE00944,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE00944,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE00944,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE00944,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE00944,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE00944,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE00944,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE00944,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE00944,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE00944,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE00944,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE00944,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE00944,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE00944,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE00944,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE00944,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE00944,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE00944,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE00944,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE00944,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE00944,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE00944,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE00944,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE00944,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE00944,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE00944,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE00944,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE00944,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE00944,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE00944,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE00944,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE00944,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE00944,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE00944,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE00944,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE00944,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE00944,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE00944,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE00944,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE00944,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE00944,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE00944,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE00944,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE00944,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE00944,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE00944,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE00944,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE00944,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE00944,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE00944,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE00944,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE00944,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE00944,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE00944,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE00944,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE00944,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE00944,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE00944,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE00944,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE00944,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE00944,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE00944,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE00944,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE00944,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE00944,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE00944,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE00944,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE00944,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE00944,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE00944,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE00944,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE00944,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE00944,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE00944,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE00944,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE00944,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE00944,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE00944,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE00944,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE00944,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE00944,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE00944,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE00944,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE00944,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE00944,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE00944,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE00944,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE00944,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE00944,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE00944,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE00944,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE00944,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE00944,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE00944,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE00944,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE00944,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE00944,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE00944,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE00944,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE00944,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE00944,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE00944,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE00944,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE00944,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE00944,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE00944,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE00944,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE00944,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE00944,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE00944,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE00944,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE00944,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE00944,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE00944,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE00944,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE00944,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE00944,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE00944,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE00944,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE00944,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE00944,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE00944,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE00944,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE00944,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE00944,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE00944,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE00944,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE00944,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE00944,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE00944,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE00944,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE00944,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE00944,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE00944,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE00944,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE00944,46.086926,11.069048,275
SHAPE00944,46.08874,11.065852,276
SHAPE00944,46.090313,11.062442,277
SHAPE00944,46.090836,11.061296,278
SHAPE00944,46.090977,11.060944,279
SHAPE00944,46.091133,11.060573,280
SHAPE00944,46.091248,11.060234,281
SHAPE00944,46.09165,11.059174,282
SHAPE00944,46.092175,11.057959,283
SHAPE00944,46.09244,11.057434,284
SHAPE00944,46.092495,11.057114,285
SHAPE00944,46.09246,11.056797,286
SHAPE00944,46.092327,11.056486,287
SHAPE00944,46.09195,11.055796,288
SHAPE00944,46.09163,11.055227,289
SHAPE00944,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE00944,46.09157,11.05511,291
SHAPE00944,46.09145,11.054865,292
SHAPE00944,46.091057,11.054332,293
SHAPE00944,46.090057,11.053293,294
SHAPE00944,46.089294,11.052867,295
SHAPE00944,46.087505,11.051971,296
SHAPE00944,46.086613,11.051544,297
SHAPE00944,46.0857,11.051097,298
SHAPE00944,46.08475,11.050686,299
SHAPE00944,46.083847,11.049764,300
SHAPE00944,46.083664,11.049564,301
SHAPE00944,46.083443,11.049315,302
SHAPE00944,46.08229,11.048575,303
SHAPE00944,46.08208,11.048409,304
SHAPE00944,46.08188,11.048165,305
SHAPE00944,46.08162,11.047745,306
SHAPE00944,46.081512,11.047479,307
SHAPE00944,46.081444,11.047198,308
SHAPE00944,46.081394,11.046651,309
SHAPE00944,46.081573,11.046235,310
SHAPE00944,46.08174,11.045873,311
SHAPE00944,46.08176,11.045808,312
SHAPE00944,46.08176,11.045729,313
SHAPE00944,46.081757,11.045661,314
SHAPE00944,46.081745,11.045594,315
SHAPE00944,46.081707,11.045524,316
SHAPE00944,46.08168,11.045459,317
SHAPE00944,46.081665,11.045429,318
SHAPE00944,46.081463,11.044981,319
SHAPE00944,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE00944,46.08145,11.04496,321
SHAPE00944,46.081135,11.044265,322
SHAPE00944,46.081085,11.044193,323
SHAPE00944,46.081055,11.044169,324
SHAPE00944,46.080997,11.043992,325
SHAPE00944,46.080837,11.043589,326
SHAPE00944,46.080753,11.043396,327
SHAPE00944,46.080727,11.043336,328
SHAPE00944,46.080555,11.042932,329
SHAPE00944,46.080032,11.041762,330
SHAPE00944,46.07969,11.040945,331
SHAPE00944,46.079227,11.039971,332
SHAPE00944,46.078873,11.039199,333
SHAPE00944,46.078743,11.038974,334
SHAPE00944,46.0781,11.038356,335
SHAPE00944,46.07796,11.038164,336
SHAPE00944,46.077858,11.037984,337
SHAPE00944,46.077484,11.037306,338
SHAPE00944,46.07647,11.035346,339
SHAPE00944,46.076378,11.035163,340
SHAPE00944,46.07637,11.034996,341
SHAPE00944,46.076427,11.034881,342
SHAPE00944,46.076485,11.034817,343
SHAPE00944,46.07661,11.034739,344
SHAPE00944,46.07669,11.034616,345
SHAPE00944,46.076866,11.034502,346
SHAPE00944,46.07707,11.034344,347
SHAPE00944,46.077145,11.034181,348
SHAPE00944,46.077187,11.03403,349
SHAPE00944,46.077286,11.033865,350
SHAPE00944,46.077442,11.033735,351
SHAPE00944,46.077454,11.0336,352
SHAPE00944,46.077488,11.033124,353
SHAPE00944,46.07751,11.032833,354
SHAPE00944,46.07756,11.032517,355
SHAPE00944,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE00944,46.077576,11.032457,357
SHAPE00944,46.077644,11.03222,358
SHAPE00944,46.07776,11.031972,359
SHAPE00944,46.07807,11.03154,360
SHAPE00944,46.078632,11.030839,361
SHAPE00944,46.078983,11.030375,362
SHAPE00944,46.079132,11.030181,363
SHAPE00944,46.07921,11.030061,364
SHAPE00944,46.079247,11.029994,365
SHAPE00944,46.079285,11.029909,366
SHAPE00944,46.079334,11.029785,367
SHAPE00944,46.079372,11.029643,368
SHAPE00944,46.079395,11.029564,369
SHAPE00944,46.07941,11.029446,370
SHAPE00944,46.079422,11.029258,371
SHAPE00944,46.07942,11.029064,372
SHAPE00944,46.079388,11.028875,373
SHAPE00944,46.07932,11.028678,374
SHAPE00944,46.079266,11.028553,375
SHAPE00944,46.0792,11.028427,376
SHAPE00944,46.079132,11.02833,377
SHAPE00944,46.079056,11.028241,378
SHAPE00944,46.078945,11.028161,379
SHAPE00944,46.07772,11.027719,380
SHAPE00944,46.07716,11.027481,381
SHAPE00944,46.077057,11.027396,382
SHAPE00944,46.076977,11.027314,383
SHAPE00944,46.07684,11.02711,384
SHAPE00944,46.07673,11.02687,385
SHAPE00944,46.076664,11.026611,386
SHAPE00944,46.076572,11.025332,387
SHAPE00944,46.07646,11.023966,388
SHAPE00944,46.076447,11.02369,389
SHAPE00944,46.076458,11.023579,390
SHAPE00944,46.07647,11.023445,391
SHAPE00944,46.076504,11.023196,392
SHAPE00944,46.076763,11.022175,393
SHAPE00944,46.07679,11.021968,394
SHAPE00944,46.076805,11.021498,395
SHAPE00944,46.076805,11.021002,396
SHAPE00944,46.07677,11.020813,397
SHAPE00944,46.076454,11.019607,398
SHAPE00944,46.076324,11.019152,399
SHAPE00944,46.0758,11.017219,400
SHAPE00944,46.075665,11.016371,401
SHAPE00944,46.075607,11.015782,402
SHAPE00944,46.075554,11.015073,403
SHAPE00944,46.075504,11.014357,404
SHAPE00944,46.075447,11.013423,405
SHAPE00944,46.075447,11.013024,406
SHAPE00944,46.075512,11.012706,407
SHAPE00944,46.075592,11.012498,408
SHAPE00944,46.0757,11.012268,409
SHAPE00944,46.075916,11.011789,410
SHAPE00944,46.07613,11.011408,411
SHAPE00944,46.07623,11.011271,412
SHAPE00944,46.076706,11.010839,413
SHAPE00944,46.077457,11.010249,414
SHAPE00944,46.077717,11.010025,415
SHAPE00944,46.077778,11.009962,416
SHAPE00944,46.077847,11.009858,417
SHAPE00944,46.077927,11.009682,418
SHAPE00944,46.07799,11.009488,419
SHAPE00944,46.078022,11.009279,420
SHAPE00944,46.07804,11.008755,421
SHAPE00944,46.078102,11.007774,422
SHAPE00944,46.07812,11.007185,423
SHAPE00944,46.078136,11.00691,424
SHAPE00944,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE00944,46.078144,11.006655,426
SHAPE00944,46.078144,11.006584,427
SHAPE00944,46.078106,11.006296,428
SHAPE00944,46.07801,11.006043,429
SHAPE00944,46.077797,11.005729,430
SHAPE00944,46.077347,11.005113,431
SHAPE00944,46.076996,11.004668,432
SHAPE00944,46.076828,11.004375,433
SHAPE00944,46.07677,11.004157,434
SHAPE00944,46.076744,11.003924,435
SHAPE00944,46.07675,11.003749,436
SHAPE00944,46.076797,11.003486,437
SHAPE00944,46.07687,11.00331,438
SHAPE00944,46.076958,11.003169,439
SHAPE00944,46.077103,11.003019,440
SHAPE00944,46.077255,11.002951,441
SHAPE00944,46.077488,11.002897,442
SHAPE00944,46.077637,11.002849,443
SHAPE00944,46.077732,11.002814,444
SHAPE00944,46.078133,11.002704,445
SHAPE00944,46.078136,11.002777,446
SHAPE00944,46.077904,11.002863,447
SHAPE00944,46.07788,11.002666,448
SHAPE00944,46.077892,11.002474,449
SHAPE00944,46.07791,11.002279,450
SHAPE00944,46.07794,11.002175,451
SHAPE00944,46.078007,11.001945,452
SHAPE00944,46.07808,11.00174,453
SHAPE00944,46.07819,11.001559,454
SHAPE00944,46.078228,11.001445,455
SHAPE00944,46.078274,11.001245,456
SHAPE00944,46.078285,11.00108,457
SHAPE00944,46.078312,11.000942,458
SHAPE00944,46.07832,11.000779,459
SHAPE00944,46.07835,11.00058,460
SHAPE00944,46.078377,11.000398,461
SHAPE00944,46.078438,11.000154,462
SHAPE00944,46.078438,11.000154,463
SHAPE00944,46.07851,10.999848,464
SHAPE00944,46.07839,10.9997,465
SHAPE00944,46.077923,10.999119,466
SHAPE00944,46.077824,10.999004,467
SHAPE00944,46.07758,10.998723,468
SHAPE00944,46.07752,10.998647,469
SHAPE00944,46.07738,10.998486,470
SHAPE00944,46.076965,10.998014,471
SHAPE00944,46.07677,10.997803,472
SHAPE00944,46.07652,10.997528,473
SHAPE00944,46.076504,10.997511,474
SHAPE00944,46.076378,10.997366,475
SHAPE00944,46.07601,10.996939,476
SHAPE00944,46.07601,10.996939,477
SHAPE00944,46.07597,10.996891,478
SHAPE00944,46.075947,10.996863,479
SHAPE00944,46.075882,10.996716,480
SHAPE00944,46.075947,10.996591,481
SHAPE00944,46.076046,10.996536,482
SHAPE00944,46.075813,10.996358,483
SHAPE00944,46.075493,10.996105,484
SHAPE00944,46.07502,10.995729,485
SHAPE00944,46.075,10.995713,486
SHAPE00944,46.074932,10.995657,487
SHAPE00944,46.074806,10.99556,488
SHAPE00944,46.074768,10.995529,489
SHAPE00944,46.074432,10.995296,490
SHAPE00944,46.07435,10.995237,491
SHAPE00944,46.074142,10.995018,492
SHAPE00944,46.07302,10.994167,493
SHAPE00944,46.072933,10.994132,494
SHAPE00944,46.072838,10.994123,495
SHAPE00944,46.07275,10.994148,496
SHAPE00944,46.072456,10.99436,497
SHAPE00944,46.072212,10.994538,498
SHAPE00944,46.072136,10.994586,499
SHAPE00944,46.07199,10.994685,500
SHAPE00944,46.071796,10.994683,501
SHAPE00944,46.071568,10.994681,502
SHAPE00944,46.071568,10.994681,503
SHAPE00944,46.069992,10.99467,504
SHAPE00944,46.069622,10.994668,505
SHAPE00944,46.068573,10.994637,506
SHAPE00944,46.066402,10.994144,507
SHAPE00944,46.06547,10.993685,508
SHAPE00944,46.06294,10.993139,509
SHAPE00944,46.06199,10.992994,510
SHAPE00944,46.061104,10.992607,511
SHAPE00944,46.060516,10.992436,512
SHAPE00944,46.060284,10.992394,513
SHAPE00944,46.060284,10.992394,514
SHAPE00944,46.059975,10.992339,515
SHAPE00944,46.059887,10.992308,516
SHAPE00944,46.0597,10.99218,517
SHAPE00944,46.059628,10.99206,518
SHAPE00944,46.059586,10.991925,519
SHAPE00944,46.05951,10.99209,520
SHAPE00944,46.059425,10.992176,521
SHAPE00944,46.05928,10.992215,522
SHAPE00944,46.058933,10.992166,523
SHAPE00944,46.05873,10.992148,524
SHAPE00944,46.058372,10.992154,525
SHAPE00944,46.05795,10.992045,526
SHAPE00944,46.057545,10.991982,527
SHAPE00944,46.057358,10.991931,528
SHAPE00944,46.05721,10.991847,529
SHAPE00944,46.05715,10.9918,530
SHAPE00944,46.05708,10.99172,531
SHAPE00944,46.056927,10.991542,532
SHAPE00944,46.05554,10.989772,533
SHAPE00944,46.054703,10.989007,534
SHAPE00944,46.05418,10.988525,535
SHAPE00944,46.053837,10.988188,536
SHAPE00944,46.05362,10.987865,537
SHAPE00944,46.053417,10.987559,538
SHAPE00944,46.05323,10.987298,539
SHAPE00944,46.052998,10.98706,540
SHAPE00944,46.052773,10.986872,541
SHAPE00944,46.05249,10.986696,542
SHAPE00944,46.051853,10.986303,543
SHAPE00944,46.051243,10.985963,544
SHAPE00944,46.051094,10.985826,545
SHAPE00944,46.05097,10.985675,546
SHAPE00944,46.05047,10.98485,547
SHAPE00944,46.050323,10.984637,548
SHAPE00944,46.050255,10.984564,549
SHAPE00944,46.050163,10.984482,550
SHAPE00944,46.049984,10.984368,551
SHAPE00944,46.049892,10.984311,552
SHAPE00944,46.049324,10.98408,553
SHAPE00944,46.04898,10.98394,554
SHAPE00944,46.048737,10.983841,555
SHAPE00944,46.04848,10.983733,556
SHAPE00944,46.048393,10.98369,557
SHAPE00944,46.0483,10.98362,558
SHAPE00944,46.048054,10.98329,559
SHAPE00944,46.047985,10.983188,560
SHAPE00944,46.047935,10.983136,561
SHAPE00944,46.047897,10.983095,562
SHAPE00944,46.04771,10.982884,563
SHAPE00944,46.04749,10.982661,564
SHAPE00944,46.047325,10.982493,565
SHAPE00944,46.047066,10.982248,566
SHAPE00944,46.046932,10.982161,567
SHAPE00944,46.046677,10.982046,568
SHAPE00944,46.046223,10.981853,569
SHAPE00944,46.046124,10.981822,570
SHAPE00944,46.04605,10.981835,571
SHAPE00944,46.045994,10.981865,572
SHAPE00944,46.045902,10.981972,573
SHAPE00944,46.045837,10.982178,574
SHAPE00944,46.045788,10.98242,575
SHAPE00944,46.045746,10.982523,576
SHAPE00944,46.045616,10.982829,577
SHAPE00944,46.045616,10.982829,578
SHAPE00944,46.04559,10.982887,579
SHAPE00944,46.045544,10.982999,580
SHAPE00944,46.0455,10.983065,581
SHAPE00944,46.04545,10.983137,582
SHAPE00944,46.04535,10.983187,583
SHAPE00944,46.045128,10.983222,584
SHAPE00944,46.044994,10.983229,585
SHAPE00944,46.04494,10.983233,586
SHAPE00944,46.044884,10.983237,587
SHAPE00944,46.04471,10.983254,588
SHAPE00944,46.044613,10.983316,589
SHAPE00944,46.04454,10.983388,590
SHAPE00944,46.044422,10.983579,591
SHAPE00944,46.044357,10.983702,592
SHAPE00944,46.04428,10.983807,593
SHAPE00944,46.04421,10.983875,594
SHAPE00944,46.044125,10.98393,595
SHAPE00944,46.043983,10.98398,596
SHAPE00944,46.043854,10.983958,597
SHAPE00944,46.043304,10.983806,598
SHAPE00944,46.043118,10.983678,599
SHAPE00944,46.042885,10.983506,600
SHAPE00944,46.042637,10.983291,601
SHAPE00944,46.042458,10.983134,602
SHAPE00944,46.041878,10.982682,603
SHAPE00944,46.041595,10.982462,604
SHAPE00944,46.041412,10.982367,605
SHAPE00944,46.041412,10.982367,606
SHAPE00944,46.039757,10.98151,607
SHAPE00944,46.03909,10.981244,608
SHAPE00944,46.03837,10.980986,609
SHAPE00944,46.03807,10.980872,610
SHAPE00944,46.037823,10.980805,611
SHAPE00944,46.03756,10.980776,612
SHAPE00944,46.03713,10.98081,613
SHAPE00944,46.036846,10.980905,614
SHAPE00944,46.036724,10.980946,615
SHAPE00944,46.03663,10.980979,616
SHAPE00944,46.03655,10.980958,617
SHAPE00944,46.036495,10.980944,618
SHAPE00944,46.03643,10.980903,619
SHAPE00944,46.036358,10.980828,620
SHAPE00944,46.036327,10.980796,621
SHAPE00944,46.036293,10.980779,622
SHAPE00944,46.036255,10.980779,623
SHAPE00944,46.03622,10.980796,624
SHAPE00944,46.036194,10.980827,625
SHAPE00944,46.03617,10.980871,626
SHAPE00944,46.03616,10.980922,627
SHAPE00944,46.03613,10.981004,628
SHAPE00944,46.036095,10.981069,629
SHAPE00944,46.036053,10.981131,630
SHAPE00944,46.03598,10.981205,631
SHAPE00944,46.035355,10.981424,632
SHAPE00944,46.035076,10.981508,633
SHAPE00944,46.03392,10.981355,634
SHAPE00944,46.03392,10.981355,635
SHAPE00944,46.033897,10.981352,636
SHAPE00944,46.03375,10.981327,637
SHAPE00944,46.030563,10.980817,638
SHAPE00944,46.029625,10.98072,639
SHAPE00944,46.029606,10.980718,640
SHAPE00944,46.02954,10.980716,641
SHAPE00944,46.028126,10.980781,642
SHAPE00944,46.027637,10.980805,643
SHAPE00944,46.026047,10.980886,644
SHAPE00944,46.025787,10.980935,645
SHAPE00944,46.02553,10.980996,646
SHAPE00944,46.02486,10.981217,647
SHAPE00944,46.02486,10.981217,648
SHAPE00944,46.02485,10.981221,649
SHAPE00944,46.024822,10.981234,650
SHAPE00944,46.024372,10.981431,651
SHAPE00944,46.024307,10.981398,652
SHAPE00944,46.02425,10.981334,653
SHAPE00944,46.02422,10.981284,654
SHAPE00944,46.024178,10.981251,655
SHAPE00944,46.02413,10.981236,656
SHAPE00944,46.024086,10.981243,657
SHAPE00944,46.024044,10.98127,658
SHAPE00944,46.02401,10.981315,659
SHAPE00944,46.023987,10.981373,660
SHAPE00944,46.023975,10.981438,661
SHAPE00944,46.023926,10.981546,662
SHAPE00944,46.023876,10.981626,663
SHAPE00944,46.02369,10.981709,664
SHAPE00944,46.02368,10.981791,665
SHAPE00944,46.023666,10.981997,666
SHAPE00944,46.023666,10.982184,667
SHAPE00944,46.023685,10.982386,668
SHAPE00944,46.023685,10.982511,669
SHAPE00944,46.023663,10.982893,670
SHAPE00944,46.02364,10.982991,671
SHAPE00944,46.023586,10.983181,672
SHAPE00944,46.02354,10.983395,673
SHAPE00944,46.02348,10.983364,674
SHAPE00944,46.02348,10.983364,675
SHAPE00944,46.02342,10.983334,676
SHAPE00944,46.023254,10.983277,677
SHAPE00944,46.022972,10.983178,678
SHAPE00944,46.022762,10.983072,679
SHAPE00944,46.022552,10.982966,680
SHAPE00944,46.02239,10.982886,681
SHAPE00944,46.022278,10.982848,682
SHAPE00944,46.021996,10.982814,683
SHAPE00944,46.021767,10.982799,684
SHAPE00944,46.021694,10.982787,685
SHAPE00944,46.021645,10.982766,686
SHAPE00944,46.021606,10.982651,687
SHAPE00944,46.021572,10.982564,688
SHAPE00944,46.02139,10.982572,689
SHAPE00944,46.0212,10.98255,690
SHAPE00944,46.020515,10.982194,691
SHAPE00944,46.020454,10.982161,692
SHAPE00944,46.02036,10.982108,693
SHAPE00944,46.02036,10.982108,694
SHAPE00944,46.019566,10.981682,695
SHAPE00944,46.01939,10.981673,696
SHAPE00944,46.019207,10.981664,697
SHAPE00944,46.018856,10.981688,698
SHAPE00944,46.01704,10.981819,699
SHAPE00944,46.016914,10.981834,700
SHAPE00944,46.016846,10.98185,701
SHAPE00944,46.016777,10.981865,702
SHAPE00944,46.01669,10.981853,703
SHAPE00944,46.016655,10.981833,704
SHAPE00944,46.016617,10.981828,705
SHAPE00944,46.01658,10.981839,706
SHAPE00944,46.016544,10.981867,707
SHAPE00944,46.016483,10.981889,708
SHAPE00944,46.01642,10.981898,709
SHAPE00944,46.016235,10.981879,710
SHAPE00944,46.01592,10.98189,711
SHAPE00944,46.01453,10.981981,712
SHAPE00944,46.01433,10.981995,713
SHAPE00944,46.01418,10.982006,714
SHAPE00944,46.013863,10.982028,715
SHAPE00944,46.012802,10.982105,716
SHAPE00944,46.01151,10.982118,717
SHAPE00944,46.010536,10.982082,718
SHAPE00944,46.00999,10.982062,719
SHAPE00944,46.00924,10.982033,720
SHAPE00944,46.00899,10.982006,721
SHAPE00944,46.008793,10.981957,722
SHAPE00944,46.008644,10.981897,723
SHAPE00944,46.008495,10.981826,724
SHAPE00944,46.008293,10.981695,725
SHAPE00944,46.008106,10.981544,726
SHAPE00944,46.007816,10.981298,727
SHAPE00944,46.007713,10.981213,728
SHAPE00944,46.007713,10.981213,729
SHAPE00944,46.007675,10.981182,730
SHAPE00944,46.007484,10.981015,731
SHAPE00944,46.007385,10.980938,732
SHAPE00944,46.007236,10.980822,733
SHAPE00944,46.00705,10.980711,734
SHAPE00944,46.006943,10.980662,735
SHAPE00944,46.006832,10.980619,736
SHAPE00944,46.006725,10.980596,737
SHAPE00944,46.00662,10.980575,738
SHAPE00944,46.006504,10.980565,739
SHAPE00944,46.00639,10.980563,740
SHAPE00944,46.006245,10.98058,741
SHAPE00944,46.0061,10.980614,742
SHAPE00944,46.005383,10.980807,743
SHAPE00944,46.005215,10.980855,744
SHAPE00944,46.005047,10.980885,745
SHAPE00944,46.00492,10.980891,746
SHAPE00944,46.0048,10.980883,747
SHAPE00944,46.004673,10.980865,748
SHAPE00944,46.00455,10.980839,749
SHAPE00944,46.004242,10.98076,750
SHAPE00944,46.003937,10.980669,751
SHAPE00944,46.00332,10.980429,752
SHAPE00944,46.0032,10.980382,753
SHAPE00944,46.0032,10.98043,754
SHAPE00944,46.0032,10.98043,755
SHAPE00944,46.0032,10.980382,756
SHAPE00944,46.003136,10.980358,757
SHAPE00944,46.002792,10.980234,758
SHAPE00944,46.00168,10.979835,759
SHAPE00944,46.00049,10.979115,760
SHAPE00944,46.000366,10.979039,761
SHAPE00944,46.00019,10.978932,762
SHAPE00944,45.999958,10.978783,763
SHAPE00944,45.999413,10.978421,764
SHAPE00944,45.998737,10.978007,765
SHAPE00944,45.99854,10.977898,766
SHAPE00944,45.99836,10.97781,767
SHAPE00944,45.99759,10.977468,768
SHAPE00944,45.99759,10.977468,769
SHAPE00944,45.99678,10.977112,770
SHAPE00944,45.996376,10.97694,771
SHAPE00944,45.996346,10.976926,772
SHAPE00944,45.996197,10.976855,773
SHAPE00944,45.993633,10.975721,774
SHAPE00944,45.99355,10.97569,775
SHAPE00944,45.993507,10.975665,776
SHAPE00944,45.993526,10.975474,777
SHAPE00944,45.99353,10.975347,778
SHAPE00944,45.993538,10.975116,779
SHAPE00944,45.993565,10.974874,780
SHAPE00944,45.993595,10.974668,781
SHAPE00944,45.993813,10.974118,782
SHAPE00944,45.99392,10.973932,783
SHAPE00944,45.99393,10.973816,784
SHAPE00944,45.993916,10.973701,785
SHAPE00944,45.993866,10.973555,786
SHAPE00944,45.993862,10.973346,787
SHAPE00944,45.993862,10.973346,788
SHAPE00944,45.993866,10.973555,789
SHAPE00944,45.993916,10.973701,790
SHAPE00944,45.99393,10.973816,791
SHAPE00944,45.99392,10.973932,792
SHAPE00944,45.993813,10.974118,793
SHAPE00944,45.993595,10.974668,794
SHAPE00944,45.993565,10.974874,795
SHAPE00944,45.993446,10.974954,796
SHAPE00944,45.99337,10.975046,797
SHAPE00944,45.993187,10.975242,798
SHAPE00944,45.993042,10.975349,799
SHAPE00944,45.992867,10.975483,800
SHAPE00944,45.992798,10.975538,801
SHAPE00944,45.9927,10.975541,802
SHAPE00944,45.99254,10.975583,803
SHAPE00944,45.99158,10.975834,804
SHAPE00944,45.990753,10.976027,805
SHAPE00944,45.990116,10.976215,806
SHAPE00944,45.986935,10.97772,807
SHAPE00944,45.98663,10.977835,808
SHAPE00944,45.986237,10.977862,809
SHAPE00944,45.985172,10.977884,810
SHAPE00944,45.985363,10.977165,811
SHAPE00944,45.985455,10.976825,812
SHAPE00944,45.985725,10.975924,813
SHAPE00944,45.985836,10.975925,814
SHAPE00944,45.985836,10.975925,815
SHAPE00944,45.985725,10.975924,816
SHAPE00944,45.985455,10.976825,817
SHAPE00944,45.985363,10.977165,818
SHAPE00944,45.985172,10.977884,819
SHAPE00944,45.98506,10.977887,820
SHAPE00944,45.98414,10.977907,821
SHAPE00944,45.98414,10.977907,822
SHAPE00944,45.981564,10.977964,823
SHAPE00944,45.98151,10.977964,824
SHAPE00944,45.98151,10.977964,825
SHAPE00944,45.979633,10.977971,826
SHAPE00944,45.97935,10.977911,827
SHAPE00944,45.979057,10.977797,828
SHAPE00944,45.97874,10.97758,829
SHAPE00944,45.978237,10.977062,830
SHAPE00944,45.978107,10.976931,831
SHAPE00944,45.978077,10.977138,832
SHAPE00944,45.978073,10.977371,833
SHAPE00944,45.978058,10.977663,834
SHAPE00944,45.97806,10.977711,835
SHAPE00944,45.97806,10.977711,836
SHAPE00944,45.97809,10.977972,837
SHAPE00944,45.97817,10.978441,838
SHAPE00944,45.978184,10.978503,839
SHAPE00944,45.978306,10.979079,840
SHAPE00944,45.978363,10.979354,841
SHAPE00944,45.978466,10.979829,842
SHAPE00944,45.97856,10.980203,843
SHAPE00944,45.97867,10.980479,844
SHAPE00944,45.9787,10.980568,845
SHAPE00944,45.978867,10.980924,846
SHAPE00944,45.97888,10.981024,847
SHAPE00944,45.9789,10.981109,848
SHAPE00944,45.978985,10.981202,849
SHAPE00944,45.978985,10.981202,850
SHAPE00944,45.9789,10.981109,851
SHAPE00944,45.97888,10.981024,852
SHAPE00944,45.978867,10.980924,853
SHAPE00944,45.9787,10.980568,854
SHAPE00944,45.97867,10.980479,855
SHAPE00944,45.97856,10.980203,856
SHAPE00944,45.978466,10.979829,857
SHAPE00944,45.978363,10.979354,858
SHAPE00944,45.978306,10.979079,859
SHAPE00944,45.978184,10.978503,860
SHAPE00944,45.97817,10.978441,861
SHAPE00944,45.97809,10.977972,862
SHAPE00944,45.97806,10.977711,863
SHAPE00944,45.978058,10.977663,864
SHAPE00944,45.978058,10.977663,865
SHAPE00944,45.978073,10.977371,866
SHAPE00944,45.97815,10.977166,867
SHAPE00944,45.978237,10.977062,868
SHAPE00944,45.978107,10.976931,869
SHAPE00944,45.977997,10.976817,870
SHAPE00944,45.97794,10.97675,871
SHAPE00944,45.97794,10.97675,872
SHAPE00944,45.977226,10.975945,873
SHAPE00944,45.977093,10.975822,874
SHAPE00944,45.977036,10.975777,875
SHAPE00944,45.976833,10.97561,876
SHAPE00944,45.97664,10.975459,877
SHAPE00944,45.97642,10.975331,878
SHAPE00944,45.97609,10.975207,879
SHAPE00944,45.97532,10.975036,880
SHAPE00944,45.97523,10.975012,881
SHAPE00944,45.97523,10.975012,882
SHAPE00944,45.974617,10.974854,883
SHAPE00944,45.973034,10.974363,884
SHAPE00944,45.97279,10.974234,885
SHAPE00944,45.97258,10.974092,886
SHAPE00944,45.972565,10.974077,887
SHAPE00944,45.972565,10.974077,888
SHAPE00944,45.972378,10.973895,889
SHAPE00944,45.972187,10.973641,890
SHAPE00944,45.971638,10.972743,891
SHAPE00944,45.97146,10.972451,892
SHAPE00944,45.97048,10.970844,893
SHAPE00944,45.969704,10.96929,894
SHAPE00944,45.969307,10.96858,895
SHAPE00944,45.969307,10.96858,896
SHAPE00944,45.968826,10.967715,897
SHAPE00944,45.9687,10.967475,898
SHAPE00944,45.968567,10.967252,899
SHAPE00944,45.968426,10.967035,900
SHAPE00944,45.968323,10.966887,901
SHAPE00944,45.96819,10.966732,902
SHAPE00944,45.96716,10.965792,903
SHAPE00944,45.966866,10.965528,904
SHAPE00944,45.966446,10.965155,905
SHAPE00944,45.966293,10.964949,906
SHAPE00944,45.966114,10.964628,907
SHAPE00944,45.966038,10.964446,908
SHAPE00944,45.965977,10.964234,909
SHAPE00944,45.965942,10.964093,910
SHAPE00944,45.965916,10.963934,911
SHAPE00944,45.965904,10.963835,912
SHAPE00944,45.96589,10.963558,913
SHAPE00944,45.96588,10.963428,914
SHAPE00944,45.96589,10.963308,915
SHAPE00944,45.965916,10.962983,916
SHAPE00944,45.965923,10.962827,917
SHAPE00944,45.96595,10.962346,918
SHAPE00944,45.965908,10.962318,919
SHAPE00944,45.96585,10.96228,920
SHAPE00944,45.96585,10.96228,921
SHAPE00944,45.965908,10.962318,922
SHAPE00944,45.96595,10.962346,923
SHAPE00944,45.965973,10.961954,924
SHAPE00944,45.966003,10.961575,925
SHAPE00944,45.966026,10.961389,926
SHAPE00944,45.96606,10.961196,927
SHAPE00944,45.966087,10.961047,928
SHAPE00944,45.966213,10.960567,929
SHAPE00944,45.966404,10.959813,930
SHAPE00944,45.966484,10.959431,931
SHAPE00944,45.966614,10.957881,932
SHAPE00944,45.96668,10.957137,933
SHAPE00944,45.9668,10.955812,934
SHAPE00944,45.96682,10.955531,935
SHAPE00944,45.96683,10.955271,936
SHAPE00944,45.966827,10.955174,937
SHAPE00944,45.966824,10.95508,938
SHAPE00944,45.966793,10.954823,939
SHAPE00944,45.9667,10.954295,940
SHAPE00944,45.966583,10.953607,941
SHAPE00944,45.966568,10.953514,942
SHAPE00944,45.966557,10.953418,943
SHAPE00944,45.966553,10.953318,944
SHAPE00944,45.966553,10.95322,945
SHAPE00944,45.96656,10.953068,946
SHAPE00944,45.966583,10.952913,947
SHAPE00944,45.966614,10.95279,948
SHAPE00944,45.966656,10.952668,949
SHAPE00944,45.96671,10.952539,950
SHAPE00944,45.966774,10.952421,951
SHAPE00944,45.966873,10.952279,952
SHAPE00944,45.966976,10.952168,953
SHAPE00944,45.967415,10.951835,954
SHAPE00944,45.967667,10.951634,955
SHAPE00944,45.96775,10.951535,956
SHAPE00944,45.96783,10.951422,957
SHAPE00944,45.967907,10.951268,958
SHAPE00944,45.967964,10.951109,959
SHAPE00944,45.968,10.950967,960
SHAPE00944,45.96802,10.950812,961
SHAPE00944,45.968033,10.950645,962
SHAPE00944,45.96803,10.95049,963
SHAPE00944,45.968018,10.950314,964
SHAPE00944,45.968006,10.95023,965
SHAPE00944,45.967976,10.950028,966
SHAPE00944,45.96795,10.94981,967
SHAPE00944,45.96794,10.949642,968
SHAPE00944,45.96795,10.949527,969
SHAPE00944,45.967964,10.949395,970
SHAPE00944,45.96798,10.949295,971
SHAPE00944,45.968037,10.949137,972
SHAPE00944,45.968094,10.949015,973
SHAPE00944,45.96816,10.948901,974
SHAPE00944,45.968224,10.948824,975
SHAPE00944,45.968296,10.948747,976
SHAPE00944,45.96837,10.948694,977
SHAPE00944,45.96844,10.948651,978
SHAPE00944,45.968525,10.948614,979
SHAPE00944,45.96862,10.948585,980
SHAPE00944,45.968716,10.948566,981
SHAPE00944,45.96879,10.948555,982
SHAPE00944,45.968826,10.948549,983
SHAPE00944,45.969013,10.948505,984
SHAPE00944,45.969067,10.948484,985
SHAPE00944,45.969128,10.948453,986
SHAPE00944,45.969177,10.948414,987
SHAPE00944,45.96923,10.948364,988
SHAPE00944,45.96925,10.948342,989
SHAPE00944,45.96927,10.948318,990
SHAPE00944,45.969307,10.948261,991
SHAPE00944,45.969387,10.948092,992
SHAPE00944,45.9695,10.947806,993
SHAPE00944,45.969578,10.94761,994
SHAPE00944,45.969578,10.94761,995
SHAPE00944,45.96958,10.947598,996
SHAPE00944,45.969616,10.947514,997
SHAPE00944,45.969715,10.947262,998
SHAPE00944,45.969917,10.946753,999
SHAPE00944,45.96998,10.946636,1000
SHAPE00944,45.97005,10.946533,1001
SHAPE00944,45.97011,10.946454,1002
SHAPE00944,45.97015,10.946412,1003
SHAPE00944,45.970173,10.946393,1004
SHAPE00944,45.970192,10.946378,1005
SHAPE00944,45.97029,10.946296,1006
SHAPE00944,45.97037,10.946236,1007
SHAPE00944,45.970547,10.946077,1008
SHAPE00944,45.970577,10.94605,1009
SHAPE00944,45.97075,10.945884,1010
SHAPE00944,45.97085,10.945765,1011
SHAPE00944,45.97095,10.94565,1012
SHAPE00944,45.97109,10.945489,1013
SHAPE00944,45.971096,10.945479,1014
SHAPE00944,45.971153,10.945396,1015
SHAPE00944,45.971203,10.945317,1016
SHAPE00944,45.971226,10.945275,1017
SHAPE00944,45.97124,10.945232,1018
SHAPE00944,45.971256,10.945182,1019
SHAPE00944,45.971264,10.945146,1020
SHAPE00944,45.97127,10.945104,1021
SHAPE00944,45.97128,10.945032,1022
SHAPE00944,45.97128,10.944954,1023
SHAPE00944,45.97127,10.944884,1024
SHAPE00944,45.97126,10.944828,1025
SHAPE00944,45.971214,10.944661,1026
SHAPE00944,45.971176,10.944552,1027
SHAPE00944,45.971172,10.944537,1028
SHAPE00944,45.97117,10.944527,1029
SHAPE00944,45.97115,10.944473,1030
SHAPE00954,46.23,11.358747,1
SHAPE00954,46.23,11.35871,2
SHAPE00954,46.230034,11.358548,3
SHAPE00954,46.23006,11.358417,4
SHAPE00954,46.230114,11.358325,5
SHAPE00954,46.23021,11.358231,6
SHAPE00954,46.2308,11.358027,7
SHAPE00954,46.230957,11.357973,8
SHAPE00954,46.231194,11.357891,9
SHAPE00954,46.231583,11.357694,10
SHAPE00954,46.231644,11.357694,11
SHAPE00954,46.23168,11.357693,12
SHAPE00954,46.23174,11.357722,13
SHAPE00954,46.2318,11.357769,14
SHAPE00954,46.2319,11.357934,15
SHAPE00954,46.23201,11.358007,16
SHAPE00954,46.2321,11.358022,17
SHAPE00954,46.23216,11.358028,18
SHAPE00954,46.23222,11.357993,19
SHAPE00954,46.232307,11.357862,20
SHAPE00954,46.23294,11.357009,21
SHAPE00954,46.23302,11.356815,22
SHAPE00954,46.233055,11.356745,23
SHAPE00954,46.233097,11.35666,24
SHAPE00954,46.23317,11.356594,25
SHAPE00954,46.23324,11.356542,26
SHAPE00954,46.233418,11.356465,27
SHAPE00954,46.233547,11.356456,28
SHAPE00954,46.233654,11.356459,29
SHAPE00954,46.233818,11.356498,30
SHAPE00954,46.23392,11.356475,31
SHAPE00954,46.234028,11.356325,32
SHAPE00954,46.234135,11.356139,33
SHAPE00954,46.234173,11.355983,34
SHAPE00954,46.234173,11.355766,35
SHAPE00954,46.234154,11.355618,36
SHAPE00954,46.234154,11.355473,37
SHAPE00954,46.234184,11.355285,38
SHAPE00954,46.234226,11.355186,39
SHAPE00954,46.234394,11.355077,40
SHAPE00954,46.234394,11.355077,41
SHAPE00954,46.234406,11.355068,42
SHAPE00954,46.234474,11.354971,43
SHAPE00954,46.234764,11.354571,44
SHAPE00954,46.234833,11.354503,45
SHAPE00954,46.234905,11.354429,46
SHAPE00954,46.235016,11.354348,47
SHAPE00954,46.235085,11.35434,48
SHAPE00954,46.23515,11.354357,49
SHAPE00954,46.23521,11.354416,50
SHAPE00954,46.235245,11.35455,51
SHAPE00954,46.235416,11.354974,52
SHAPE00954,46.235554,11.355208,53
SHAPE00954,46.235653,11.355237,54
SHAPE00954,46.23572,11.35525,55
SHAPE00954,46.235783,11.355214,56
SHAPE00954,46.23591,11.354983,57
SHAPE00954,46.236023,11.35481,58
SHAPE00954,46.23623,11.354563,59
SHAPE00954,46.236607,11.354272,60
SHAPE00954,46.236782,11.354198,61
SHAPE00954,46.23698,11.35416,62
SHAPE00954,46.237076,11.354124,63
SHAPE00954,46.237152,11.354063,64
SHAPE00954,46.237556,11.353703,65
SHAPE00954,46.237965,11.353362,66
SHAPE00954,46.23838,11.352945,67
SHAPE00954,46.23844,11.352768,68
SHAPE00954,46.238556,11.352584,69
SHAPE00954,46.2388,11.352409,70
SHAPE00954,46.239178,11.352243,71
SHAPE00954,46.239555,11.35202,72
SHAPE00954,46.23973,11.351954,73
SHAPE00954,46.239933,11.351951,74
SHAPE00954,46.240063,11.351935,75
SHAPE00954,46.24012,11.351854,76
SHAPE00954,46.240147,11.351757,77
SHAPE00954,46.240135,11.351703,78
SHAPE00954,46.240116,11.351635,79
SHAPE00954,46.240063,11.351536,80
SHAPE00954,46.239956,11.351538,81
SHAPE00954,46.239227,11.351747,82
SHAPE00954,46.238476,11.351766,83
SHAPE00954,46.238277,11.351769,84
SHAPE00954,46.238132,11.351798,85
SHAPE00954,46.23798,11.351875,86
SHAPE00954,46.237873,11.351903,87
SHAPE00954,46.237816,11.351855,88
SHAPE00954,46.237793,11.351794,89
SHAPE00954,46.2378,11.351702,90
SHAPE00954,46.237823,11.351643,91
SHAPE00954,46.237854,11.351613,92
SHAPE00954,46.237953,11.351554,93
SHAPE00954,46.23815,11.351483,94
SHAPE00954,46.238274,11.351449,95
SHAPE00954,46.23847,11.351366,96
SHAPE00954,46.238617,11.351297,97
SHAPE00954,46.238617,11.351297,98
SHAPE00954,46.23875,11.351235,99
SHAPE00954,46.23895,11.351067,100
SHAPE00954,46.239265,11.350774,101
SHAPE00954,46.23934,11.350741,102
SHAPE00954,46.239475,11.350737,103
SHAPE00954,46.23958,11.350722,104
SHAPE00954,46.239708,11.350607,105
SHAPE00954,46.240105,11.350023,106
SHAPE00954,46.240223,11.349907,107
SHAPE00954,46.240425,11.349774,108
SHAPE00954,46.24093,11.349298,109
SHAPE00954,46.241043,11.349266,110
SHAPE00954,46.24111,11.349238,111
SHAPE00954,46.24117,11.349265,112
SHAPE00954,46.241222,11.349284,113
SHAPE00954,46.24128,11.349362,114
SHAPE00954,46.241333,11.349465,115
SHAPE00954,46.24142,11.34968,116
SHAPE00954,46.241566,11.34986,117
SHAPE00954,46.24171,11.349971,118
SHAPE00954,46.241806,11.349982,119
SHAPE00954,46.241898,11.349941,120
SHAPE00954,46.24197,11.349814,121
SHAPE00954,46.241985,11.349797,122
SHAPE00954,46.241985,11.349797,123
SHAPE00954,46.242096,11.349688,124
SHAPE00954,46.242325,11.349606,125
SHAPE00954,46.242744,11.349315,126
SHAPE00954,46.242912,11.349171,127
SHAPE00954,46.243073,11.349001,128
SHAPE00954,46.243233,11.34881,129
SHAPE00954,46.243374,11.348565,130
SHAPE00954,46.24343,11.348404,131
SHAPE00954,46.2435,11.348211,132
SHAPE00954,46.2436,11.348088,133
SHAPE00954,46.243683,11.348023,134
SHAPE00954,46.24408,11.347878,135
SHAPE00954,46.244522,11.347714,136
SHAPE00954,46.245243,11.34743,137
SHAPE00954,46.24551,11.347374,138
SHAPE00954,46.24604,11.347322,139
SHAPE00954,46.246323,11.347254,140
SHAPE00954,46.246716,11.347093,141
SHAPE00954,46.24701,11.346975,142
SHAPE00954,46.247288,11.346848,143
SHAPE00954,46.24751,11.346752,144
SHAPE00954,46.247578,11.346727,145
SHAPE00954,46.247734,11.346684,146
SHAPE00954,46.247845,11.346705,147
SHAPE00954,46.247845,11.346705,148
SHAPE00954,46.247936,11.346724,149
SHAPE00954,46.24811,11.346767,150
SHAPE00954,46.248367,11.346747,151
SHAPE00954,46.24857,11.346656,152
SHAPE00954,46.248768,11.346583,153
SHAPE00954,46.248856,11.34661,154
SHAPE00954,46.248898,11.346682,155
SHAPE00954,46.248882,11.346828,156
SHAPE00954,46.24878,11.347051,157
SHAPE00954,46.248653,11.347306,158
SHAPE00954,46.248535,11.347569,159
SHAPE00954,46.2485,11.347809,160
SHAPE00954,46.248512,11.348098,161
SHAPE00954,46.24865,11.348969,162
SHAPE00954,46.248737,11.349159,163
SHAPE00954,46.248756,11.349318,164
SHAPE00954,46.248672,11.349627,165
SHAPE00954,46.24868,11.349803,166
SHAPE00954,46.248768,11.349957,167
SHAPE00954,46.24883,11.350038,168
SHAPE00954,46.2489,11.350111,169
SHAPE00954,46.249157,11.350289,170
SHAPE00954,46.249275,11.350512,171
SHAPE00954,46.24917,11.351118,172
SHAPE00954,46.24916,11.35118,173
SHAPE00954,46.249165,11.351573,174
SHAPE00954,46.249245,11.351871,175
SHAPE00954,46.249348,11.351979,176
SHAPE00954,46.249485,11.352122,177
SHAPE00954,46.249638,11.352153,178
SHAPE00954,46.249733,11.352127,179
SHAPE00954,46.249817,11.35205,180
SHAPE00954,46.24989,11.351892,181
SHAPE00954,46.250244,11.351225,182
SHAPE00954,46.250343,11.351092,183
SHAPE00954,46.25045,11.351073,184
SHAPE00954,46.250576,11.351121,185
SHAPE00954,46.25088,11.351416,186
SHAPE00954,46.25099,11.351524,187
SHAPE00954,46.251038,11.351554,188
SHAPE00954,46.251106,11.351563,189
SHAPE00954,46.251186,11.351563,190
SHAPE00954,46.25132,11.35151,191
SHAPE00954,46.251904,11.351171,192
SHAPE00954,46.252,11.351148,193
SHAPE00954,46.252113,11.351159,194
SHAPE00954,46.252228,11.351163,195
SHAPE00954,46.252285,11.351106,196
SHAPE00954,46.252296,11.351028,197
SHAPE00954,46.25227,11.35094,198
SHAPE00954,46.252224,11.3509,199
SHAPE00954,46.252148,11.350909,200
SHAPE00954,46.251995,11.350986,201
SHAPE00954,46.25178,11.351068,202
SHAPE00954,46.251682,11.351089,203
SHAPE00954,46.251587,11.351095,204
SHAPE00954,46.25148,11.351041,205
SHAPE00954,46.251366,11.350881,206
SHAPE00954,46.25123,11.350716,207
SHAPE00954,46.25111,11.350542,208
SHAPE00954,46.251072,11.350488,209
SHAPE00954,46.251072,11.350488,210
SHAPE00954,46.250954,11.350322,211
SHAPE00954,46.25092,11.350168,212
SHAPE00954,46.250923,11.3499,213
SHAPE00954,46.25092,11.349798,214
SHAPE00954,46.2509,11.349701,215
SHAPE00954,46.250866,11.34963,216
SHAPE00954,46.250774,11.349562,217
SHAPE00954,46.250687,11.349572,218
SHAPE00954,46.250618,11.349613,219
SHAPE00954,46.250515,11.349732,220
SHAPE00954,46.250515,11.349732,221
SHAPE00954,46.25042,11.349844,222
SHAPE00954,46.250225,11.350075,223
SHAPE00954,46.250156,11.350115,224
SHAPE00954,46.250103,11.350128,225
SHAPE00954,46.250046,11.350128,226
SHAPE00954,46.249977,11.350101,227
SHAPE00954,46.249905,11.350021,228
SHAPE00954,46.24985,11.349949,229
SHAPE00954,46.249825,11.349773,230
SHAPE00954,46.249874,11.349413,231
SHAPE00954,46.249886,11.349122,232
SHAPE00954,46.249924,11.348701,233
SHAPE00954,46.249943,11.348454,234
SHAPE00954,46.250004,11.348295,235
SHAPE00954,46.250095,11.34818,236
SHAPE00954,46.250195,11.348119,237
SHAPE00954,46.25031,11.347966,238
SHAPE00954,46.25037,11.347805,239
SHAPE00954,46.250378,11.347571,240
SHAPE00954,46.25037,11.347247,241
SHAPE00954,46.25037,11.346936,242
SHAPE00954,46.250435,11.34663,243
SHAPE00954,46.250465,11.346349,244
SHAPE00954,46.250423,11.346128,245
SHAPE00954,46.25041,11.345233,246
SHAPE00954,46.250282,11.344819,247
SHAPE00954,46.250183,11.344515,248
SHAPE00954,46.249874,11.344098,249
SHAPE00954,46.24974,11.343935,250
SHAPE00954,46.249596,11.343806,251
SHAPE00954,46.24945,11.343639,252
SHAPE00954,46.249363,11.343476,253
SHAPE00954,46.249306,11.34342,254
SHAPE00954,46.24882,11.343235,255
SHAPE00954,46.248413,11.343108,256
SHAPE00954,46.248318,11.343067,257
SHAPE00954,46.24829,11.343025,258
SHAPE00954,46.24829,11.34294,259
SHAPE00954,46.248413,11.342999,260
SHAPE00954,46.248547,11.343049,261
SHAPE00954,46.248623,11.343074,262
SHAPE00954,46.249443,11.343391,263
SHAPE00954,46.249844,11.34366,264
SHAPE00954,46.250015,11.343864,265
SHAPE00954,46.250183,11.344113,266
SHAPE00954,46.250336,11.344368,267
SHAPE00954,46.250355,11.344395,268
SHAPE00954,46.25041,11.344517,269
SHAPE00957,46.154823,11.733092,1
SHAPE00957,46.154747,11.733249,2
SHAPE00957,46.154697,11.733485,3
SHAPE00957,46.15455,11.733718,4
SHAPE00957,46.15445,11.733867,5
SHAPE00957,46.1544,11.734021,6
SHAPE00957,46.1544,11.73415,7
SHAPE00957,46.154434,11.734313,8
SHAPE00957,46.1545,11.734414,9
SHAPE00957,46.154697,11.734611,10
SHAPE00957,46.15486,11.734848,11
SHAPE00957,46.154995,11.735165,12
SHAPE00957,46.155083,11.735448,13
SHAPE00957,46.155087,11.735681,14
SHAPE00957,46.15501,11.735891,15
SHAPE00957,46.154858,11.736051,16
SHAPE00957,46.15477,11.736116,17
SHAPE00957,46.154625,11.736154,18
SHAPE00957,46.153076,11.736072,19
SHAPE00957,46.152893,11.736031,20
SHAPE00957,46.15271,11.735951,21
SHAPE00957,46.152584,11.73584,22
SHAPE00957,46.15235,11.735599,23
SHAPE00957,46.15204,11.735175,24
SHAPE00957,46.151672,11.734481,25
SHAPE00957,46.15162,11.73444,26
SHAPE00957,46.151554,11.734392,27
SHAPE00957,46.15137,11.734404,28
SHAPE00957,46.151257,11.73444,29
SHAPE00957,46.149796,11.734908,30
SHAPE00957,46.14966,11.734953,31
SHAPE00957,46.14957,11.734981,32
SHAPE00957,46.14957,11.734981,33
SHAPE00957,46.14951,11.735001,34
SHAPE00957,46.14947,11.735018,35
SHAPE00957,46.14946,11.735074,36
SHAPE00957,46.14946,11.735126,37
SHAPE00957,46.149467,11.735157,38
SHAPE00957,46.14948,11.735187,39
SHAPE00957,46.14951,11.735221,40
SHAPE00957,46.149673,11.735284,41
SHAPE00957,46.149887,11.735372,42
SHAPE00957,46.15034,11.735577,43
SHAPE00957,46.1507,11.735705,44
SHAPE00957,46.150833,11.735746,45
SHAPE00957,46.150993,11.735777,46
SHAPE00957,46.151318,11.735819,47
SHAPE00957,46.15158,11.735853,48
SHAPE00957,46.151993,11.735883,49
SHAPE00957,46.15219,11.735901,50
SHAPE00957,46.152237,11.735914,51
SHAPE00957,46.152283,11.735944,52
SHAPE00957,46.152317,11.736026,53
SHAPE00957,46.15232,11.736094,54
SHAPE00957,46.15231,11.736156,55
SHAPE00957,46.152287,11.736197,56
SHAPE00957,46.152252,11.736227,57
SHAPE00957,46.151768,11.736353,58
SHAPE00957,46.151554,11.736413,59
SHAPE00957,46.151302,11.736472,60
SHAPE00957,46.151024,11.736539,61
SHAPE00957,46.15067,11.736585,62
SHAPE00957,46.150337,11.736609,63
SHAPE00957,46.14962,11.736677,64
SHAPE00957,46.149563,11.736746,65
SHAPE00957,46.14956,11.736869,66
SHAPE00957,46.149593,11.736943,67
SHAPE00957,46.149647,11.736968,68
SHAPE00957,46.14992,11.736852,69
SHAPE00957,46.15004,11.736826,70
SHAPE00957,46.150234,11.736853,71
SHAPE00957,46.150528,11.736938,72
SHAPE00957,46.150864,11.737043,73
SHAPE00957,46.15128,11.737169,74
SHAPE00957,46.151546,11.73725,75
SHAPE00957,46.151447,11.737389,76
SHAPE00957,46.151432,11.737419,77
SHAPE00957,46.151432,11.737454,78
SHAPE00957,46.151443,11.737514,79
SHAPE00957,46.151455,11.737555,80
SHAPE00957,46.151485,11.737601,81
SHAPE00957,46.151585,11.737762,82
SHAPE00957,46.151733,11.737984,83
SHAPE00957,46.151615,11.737994,84
SHAPE00957,46.15133,11.737974,85
SHAPE00957,46.15084,11.737961,86
SHAPE00957,46.150635,11.737967,87
SHAPE00957,46.150513,11.738001,88
SHAPE00957,46.1504,11.738042,89
SHAPE00957,46.15025,11.73813,90
SHAPE00957,46.150093,11.738295,91
SHAPE00957,46.149845,11.738595,92
SHAPE00957,46.14963,11.738856,93
SHAPE00957,46.149517,11.739034,94
SHAPE00957,46.14951,11.739057,95
SHAPE00957,46.149487,11.739121,96
SHAPE00957,46.14947,11.739172,97
SHAPE00957,46.149464,11.739273,98
SHAPE00957,46.14946,11.739375,99
SHAPE00957,46.149487,11.739459,100
SHAPE00957,46.14954,11.739552,101
SHAPE00957,46.149647,11.739646,102
SHAPE00957,46.149734,11.739691,103
SHAPE00957,46.150112,11.739731,104
SHAPE00957,46.1505,11.739715,105
SHAPE00957,46.15074,11.739888,106
SHAPE00957,46.1509,11.740157,107
SHAPE00957,46.15128,11.741167,108
SHAPE00957,46.15135,11.741338,109
SHAPE00957,46.15136,11.741372,110
SHAPE00957,46.151463,11.741646,111
SHAPE00957,46.151463,11.741646,112
SHAPE00957,46.151505,11.741758,113
SHAPE00957,46.151608,11.741961,114
SHAPE00957,46.151794,11.742083,115
SHAPE00957,46.15194,11.742203,116
SHAPE00957,46.151962,11.742225,117
SHAPE00957,46.151993,11.742283,118
SHAPE00957,46.152004,11.742329,119
SHAPE00957,46.152004,11.74238,120
SHAPE00957,46.152,11.742417,121
SHAPE00957,46.15198,11.742461,122
SHAPE00957,46.151947,11.742494,123
SHAPE00957,46.15188,11.742509,124
SHAPE00957,46.15184,11.742491,125
SHAPE00957,46.151756,11.742432,126
SHAPE00957,46.151615,11.742335,127
SHAPE00957,46.15145,11.742225,128
SHAPE00957,46.151234,11.74209,129
SHAPE00957,46.151123,11.741983,130
SHAPE00957,46.15105,11.741913,131
SHAPE00957,46.150932,11.741615,132
SHAPE00957,46.15081,11.741226,133
SHAPE00957,46.15072,11.741184,134
SHAPE00957,46.150604,11.741233,135
SHAPE00957,46.150593,11.74135,136
SHAPE00957,46.15066,11.741576,137
SHAPE00957,46.150867,11.742037,138
SHAPE00957,46.150997,11.742311,139
SHAPE00957,46.15102,11.742365,140
SHAPE00957,46.151245,11.742625,141
SHAPE00957,46.15157,11.742912,142
SHAPE00957,46.151726,11.743047,143
SHAPE00957,46.151844,11.743239,144
SHAPE00957,46.151924,11.743429,145
SHAPE00957,46.15197,11.743673,146
SHAPE00957,46.151993,11.744051,147
SHAPE00957,46.152046,11.744699,148
SHAPE00957,46.152107,11.745172,149
SHAPE00957,46.152134,11.745293,150
SHAPE00957,46.15217,11.745386,151
SHAPE00957,46.152195,11.745451,152
SHAPE00957,46.152245,11.745529,153
SHAPE00957,46.152287,11.745572,154
SHAPE00957,46.15236,11.745646,155
SHAPE00957,46.15246,11.745716,156
SHAPE00957,46.15262,11.745798,157
SHAPE00957,46.15322,11.746094,158
SHAPE00957,46.1534,11.746189,159
SHAPE00957,46.153515,11.746265,160
SHAPE00957,46.153606,11.746348,161
SHAPE00957,46.153625,11.746414,162
SHAPE00957,46.153633,11.746486,163
SHAPE00957,46.153625,11.746572,164
SHAPE00957,46.1536,11.746632,165
SHAPE00957,46.153553,11.746696,166
SHAPE00957,46.153507,11.746723,167
SHAPE00957,46.153442,11.74674,168
SHAPE00957,46.15327,11.746774,169
SHAPE00957,46.15308,11.74679,170
SHAPE00957,46.152767,11.746846,171
SHAPE00957,46.152653,11.746902,172
SHAPE00957,46.15255,11.746952,173
SHAPE00957,46.15247,11.747039,174
SHAPE00957,46.152027,11.747487,175
SHAPE00957,46.151802,11.747781,176
SHAPE00957,46.15176,11.747855,177
SHAPE00957,46.15175,11.747915,178
SHAPE00957,46.151752,11.747973,179
SHAPE00957,46.151764,11.748013,180
SHAPE00957,46.151787,11.748056,181
SHAPE00957,46.15181,11.74808,182
SHAPE00957,46.151836,11.748098,183
SHAPE00957,46.151863,11.748099,184
SHAPE00957,46.15194,11.748055,185
SHAPE00957,46.152023,11.747971,186
SHAPE00957,46.152203,11.74775,187
SHAPE00957,46.152294,11.747661,188
SHAPE00957,46.15237,11.747613,189
SHAPE00957,46.152428,11.747589,190
SHAPE00957,46.152493,11.747587,191
SHAPE00957,46.152763,11.747619,192
SHAPE00957,46.153023,11.74765,193
SHAPE00957,46.153156,11.747671,194
SHAPE00957,46.153553,11.7477,195
SHAPE00957,46.15362,11.747734,196
SHAPE00957,46.1537,11.747849,197
SHAPE00957,46.15382,11.74806,198
SHAPE00957,46.153908,11.74829,199
SHAPE00957,46.15395,11.748405,200
SHAPE00957,46.15405,11.748598,201
SHAPE00957,46.154774,11.749282,202
SHAPE00957,46.154835,11.749362,203
SHAPE00957,46.154903,11.749479,204
SHAPE00957,46.154953,11.749634,205
SHAPE00957,46.154953,11.749713,206
SHAPE00957,46.15493,11.74978,207
SHAPE00957,46.154892,11.749813,208
SHAPE00957,46.154865,11.749832,209
SHAPE00957,46.154827,11.749835,210
SHAPE00957,46.15478,11.749802,211
SHAPE00957,46.15442,11.74931,212
SHAPE00957,46.15435,11.749233,213
SHAPE00957,46.154194,11.749147,214
SHAPE00957,46.153854,11.748961,215
SHAPE00957,46.15365,11.748847,216
SHAPE00957,46.15346,11.748752,217
SHAPE00957,46.153374,11.748728,218
SHAPE00957,46.15321,11.748717,219
SHAPE00957,46.153187,11.748719,220
SHAPE00957,46.152916,11.748755,221
SHAPE00957,46.152718,11.748805,222
SHAPE00957,46.152546,11.748866,223
SHAPE00957,46.152294,11.748995,224
SHAPE00957,46.15205,11.749251,225
SHAPE00957,46.151714,11.749784,226
SHAPE00957,46.151608,11.749968,227
SHAPE00957,46.15155,11.750052,228
SHAPE00957,46.151474,11.75014,229
SHAPE00957,46.150696,11.750616,230
SHAPE00957,46.150635,11.750658,231
SHAPE00957,46.15056,11.750715,232
SHAPE00957,46.15052,11.750751,233
SHAPE00957,46.15046,11.750825,234
SHAPE00957,46.150387,11.750935,235
SHAPE00957,46.150337,11.75104,236
SHAPE00957,46.150303,11.751114,237
SHAPE00957,46.150303,11.751114,238
SHAPE00957,46.150288,11.751146,239
SHAPE00957,46.150127,11.751571,240
SHAPE00957,46.149998,11.752106,241
SHAPE00957,46.1495,11.752969,242
SHAPE00957,46.149384,11.753243,243
SHAPE00957,46.149216,11.753715,244
SHAPE00957,46.14913,11.753874,245
SHAPE00957,46.148933,11.754231,246
SHAPE00957,46.148754,11.754628,247
SHAPE00957,46.14853,11.755581,248
SHAPE00957,46.14843,11.75599,249
SHAPE00957,46.148308,11.756325,250
SHAPE00957,46.14824,11.75649,251
SHAPE00957,46.14804,11.75688,252
SHAPE00957,46.147987,11.756984,253
SHAPE00957,46.147842,11.757258,254
SHAPE00957,46.14765,11.757639,255
SHAPE00957,46.147648,11.757653,256
SHAPE00958,46.143806,11.198973,1
SHAPE00958,46.143604,11.198782,2
SHAPE00958,46.14298,11.198241,3
SHAPE00958,46.142574,11.197838,4
SHAPE00958,46.1425,11.197716,5
SHAPE00958,46.142464,11.19753,6
SHAPE00958,46.142426,11.197078,7
SHAPE00958,46.14237,11.196862,8
SHAPE00958,46.142273,11.196671,9
SHAPE00958,46.142017,11.19636,10
SHAPE00958,46.141987,11.196332,11
SHAPE00958,46.141758,11.196107,12
SHAPE00958,46.141697,11.195983,13
SHAPE00958,46.141663,11.195868,14
SHAPE00958,46.141663,11.195819,15
SHAPE00958,46.141655,11.195673,16
SHAPE00958,46.14167,11.195598,17
SHAPE00958,46.141697,11.195518,18
SHAPE00958,46.14175,11.195425,19
SHAPE00958,46.141823,11.195404,20
SHAPE00958,46.142296,11.195465,21
SHAPE00958,46.142925,11.195622,22
SHAPE00958,46.14307,11.195605,23
SHAPE00958,46.143173,11.195434,24
SHAPE00958,46.143257,11.195186,25
SHAPE00958,46.143375,11.19509,26
SHAPE00958,46.143635,11.194973,27
SHAPE00958,46.143776,11.19487,28
SHAPE00958,46.143982,11.19476,29
SHAPE00958,46.1442,11.19466,30
SHAPE00958,46.144302,11.19466,31
SHAPE00958,46.144314,11.194332,32
SHAPE00958,46.144344,11.194029,33
SHAPE00958,46.144356,11.193988,34
SHAPE00958,46.14437,11.193939,35
SHAPE00958,46.14454,11.193716,36
SHAPE00958,46.14454,11.193716,37
SHAPE00958,46.144848,11.1933,38
SHAPE00958,46.14491,11.193135,39
SHAPE00958,46.14493,11.193044,40
SHAPE00958,46.145195,11.192213,41
SHAPE00958,46.14525,11.192083,42
SHAPE00958,46.14532,11.191948,43
SHAPE00958,46.14594,11.190923,44
SHAPE00958,46.14623,11.190445,45
SHAPE00958,46.14623,11.190445,46
SHAPE00958,46.146297,11.190333,47
SHAPE00958,46.146557,11.189903,48
SHAPE00958,46.146652,11.189793,49
SHAPE00958,46.146732,11.189723,50
SHAPE00958,46.146805,11.189668,51
SHAPE00958,46.14686,11.189631,52
SHAPE00958,46.147038,11.189518,53
SHAPE00958,46.147224,11.189376,54
SHAPE00958,46.147305,11.189279,55
SHAPE00958,46.147392,11.189138,56
SHAPE00958,46.14743,11.189047,57
SHAPE00958,46.147484,11.188918,58
SHAPE00958,46.14776,11.188133,59
SHAPE00958,46.147858,11.187953,60
SHAPE00958,46.14845,11.187385,61
SHAPE00958,46.14845,11.187385,62
SHAPE00958,46.147858,11.187953,63
SHAPE00958,46.14776,11.188133,64
SHAPE00958,46.147484,11.188918,65
SHAPE00958,46.14743,11.189047,66
SHAPE00958,46.147392,11.189138,67
SHAPE00958,46.147305,11.189279,68
SHAPE00958,46.147224,11.189376,69
SHAPE00958,46.147038,11.189518,70
SHAPE00958,46.14686,11.189631,71
SHAPE00958,46.146805,11.189668,72
SHAPE00958,46.146732,11.189723,73
SHAPE00958,46.146652,11.189793,74
SHAPE00958,46.146557,11.189903,75
SHAPE00958,46.146297,11.190333,76
SHAPE00958,46.14594,11.190923,77
SHAPE00958,46.14532,11.191948,78
SHAPE00958,46.14525,11.192083,79
SHAPE00958,46.145195,11.192213,80
SHAPE00958,46.14493,11.193044,81
SHAPE00958,46.14491,11.193135,82
SHAPE00958,46.144848,11.1933,83
SHAPE00958,46.14437,11.193939,84
SHAPE00958,46.144356,11.193988,85
SHAPE00958,46.144344,11.194029,86
SHAPE00958,46.144314,11.194332,87
SHAPE00958,46.144302,11.19466,88
SHAPE00958,46.144356,11.194749,89
SHAPE00958,46.14436,11.194806,90
SHAPE00958,46.14436,11.194905,91
SHAPE00958,46.14436,11.194986,92
SHAPE00958,46.14435,11.195103,93
SHAPE00958,46.144314,11.195313,94
SHAPE00958,46.144268,11.195527,95
SHAPE00958,46.144238,11.195706,96
SHAPE00958,46.144184,11.195858,97
SHAPE00958,46.144154,11.195963,98
SHAPE00958,46.14415,11.196024,99
SHAPE00958,46.144157,11.19611,100
SHAPE00958,46.14419,11.196224,101
SHAPE00958,46.14424,11.196357,102
SHAPE00958,46.144306,11.196483,103
SHAPE00958,46.14443,11.196632,104
SHAPE00958,46.144466,11.196713,105
SHAPE00958,46.14447,11.196805,106
SHAPE00958,46.14444,11.196889,107
SHAPE00958,46.144375,11.19698,108
SHAPE00958,46.144238,11.197101,109
SHAPE00958,46.144073,11.197197,110
SHAPE00958,46.14388,11.19725,111
SHAPE00958,46.143837,11.197285,112
SHAPE00958,46.143814,11.197327,113
SHAPE00958,46.143806,11.197379,114
SHAPE00958,46.143818,11.197452,115
SHAPE00958,46.143982,11.197701,116
SHAPE00958,46.14426,11.198084,117
SHAPE00958,46.14453,11.198438,118
SHAPE00958,46.14469,11.198781,119
SHAPE00958,46.144867,11.199315,120
SHAPE00958,46.14495,11.199727,121
SHAPE00958,46.14511,11.200267,122
SHAPE00958,46.145325,11.200762,123
SHAPE00958,46.14539,11.200977,124
SHAPE00958,46.146015,11.201673,125
SHAPE00958,46.147667,11.203391,126
SHAPE00958,46.148262,11.204035,127
SHAPE00958,46.14863,11.204721,128
SHAPE00958,46.148975,11.205695,129
SHAPE00958,46.149017,11.206135,130
SHAPE00958,46.148964,11.20619,131
SHAPE00958,46.14894,11.206279,132
SHAPE00958,46.148956,11.206371,133
SHAPE00958,46.149002,11.206437,134
SHAPE00958,46.148922,11.206773,135
SHAPE00958,46.148846,11.207168,136
SHAPE00958,46.14881,11.207391,137
SHAPE00958,46.148735,11.207626,138
SHAPE00958,46.148552,11.208099,139
SHAPE00958,46.148468,11.208305,140
SHAPE00958,46.148277,11.208786,141
SHAPE00958,46.148117,11.209293,142
SHAPE00958,46.147762,11.210639,143
SHAPE00958,46.14735,11.211946,144
SHAPE00958,46.146976,11.212891,145
SHAPE00958,46.146645,11.213717,146
SHAPE00958,46.14608,11.214703,147
SHAPE00958,46.14549,11.215536,148
SHAPE00958,46.144817,11.216413,149
SHAPE00958,46.144676,11.216622,150
SHAPE00958,46.14447,11.216925,151
SHAPE00958,46.14422,11.21733,152
SHAPE00958,46.143948,11.217647,153
SHAPE00958,46.14396,11.21771,154
SHAPE00958,46.14395,11.217831,155
SHAPE00958,46.1439,11.21819,156
SHAPE00958,46.143906,11.218444,157
SHAPE00958,46.143906,11.218672,158
SHAPE00958,46.143913,11.218781,159
SHAPE00958,46.14373,11.218707,160
SHAPE00958,46.14373,11.218707,161
SHAPE00958,46.143574,11.218645,162
SHAPE00958,46.14344,11.218588,163
SHAPE00958,46.143284,11.218522,164
SHAPE00958,46.14303,11.218389,165
SHAPE00958,46.14288,11.218354,166
SHAPE00958,46.141838,11.218283,167
SHAPE00958,46.141685,11.218291,168
SHAPE00958,46.14153,11.218318,169
SHAPE00958,46.14075,11.218665,170
SHAPE00958,46.14056,11.21876,171
SHAPE00958,46.138992,11.219552,172
SHAPE00958,46.13857,11.21973,173
SHAPE00958,46.138184,11.219995,174
SHAPE00958,46.13797,11.220235,175
SHAPE00958,46.13701,11.221275,176
SHAPE00958,46.135677,11.222642,177
SHAPE00958,46.135323,11.223008,178
SHAPE00958,46.134712,11.223674,179
SHAPE00958,46.1341,11.224442,180
SHAPE00958,46.13397,11.224618,181
SHAPE00958,46.133835,11.22471,182
SHAPE00958,46.13368,11.224733,183
SHAPE00958,46.133297,11.22463,184
SHAPE00958,46.133003,11.224495,185
SHAPE00958,46.132854,11.224427,186
SHAPE00958,46.131775,11.224047,187
SHAPE00958,46.131474,11.223891,188
SHAPE00958,46.130566,11.223143,189
SHAPE00958,46.13037,11.22295,190
SHAPE00958,46.13023,11.222746,191
SHAPE00958,46.130142,11.222568,192
SHAPE00958,46.130013,11.222279,193
SHAPE00958,46.129913,11.221914,194
SHAPE00958,46.12946,11.22021,195
SHAPE00958,46.129337,11.219828,196
SHAPE00958,46.129147,11.219517,197
SHAPE00958,46.128906,11.219295,198
SHAPE00958,46.12864,11.219129,199
SHAPE00958,46.12788,11.218728,200
SHAPE00958,46.127785,11.218657,201
SHAPE00958,46.127205,11.218224,202
SHAPE00958,46.126545,11.217699,203
SHAPE00958,46.12641,11.217517,204
SHAPE00958,46.126312,11.217293,205
SHAPE00958,46.126217,11.216974,206
SHAPE00958,46.12608,11.216457,207
SHAPE00958,46.125973,11.216157,208
SHAPE00958,46.125862,11.215921,209
SHAPE00958,46.12575,11.215811,210
SHAPE00958,46.12557,11.215696,211
SHAPE00958,46.12543,11.215672,212
SHAPE00958,46.12528,11.215699,213
SHAPE00958,46.12511,11.21577,214
SHAPE00958,46.12492,11.215949,215
SHAPE00958,46.124638,11.216269,216
SHAPE00958,46.124504,11.216431,217
SHAPE00958,46.124336,11.216557,218
SHAPE00958,46.123425,11.216824,219
SHAPE00958,46.122616,11.217017,220
SHAPE00958,46.122112,11.21712,221
SHAPE00958,46.12194,11.217122,222
SHAPE00958,46.121616,11.217013,223
SHAPE00958,46.12119,11.2168,224
SHAPE00958,46.12105,11.216731,225
SHAPE00958,46.120472,11.216452,226
SHAPE00958,46.12044,11.216444,227
SHAPE00958,46.12044,11.216444,228
SHAPE00958,46.120235,11.216392,229
SHAPE00958,46.120182,11.216378,230
SHAPE00958,46.120117,11.216362,231
SHAPE00958,46.11993,11.216383,232
SHAPE00958,46.119774,11.216438,233
SHAPE00958,46.11975,11.216374,234
SHAPE00958,46.119717,11.216325,235
SHAPE00958,46.11967,11.216293,236
SHAPE00958,46.119625,11.216285,237
SHAPE00958,46.119576,11.216299,238
SHAPE00958,46.119537,11.216331,239
SHAPE00958,46.119507,11.216376,240
SHAPE00958,46.119488,11.216434,241
SHAPE00958,46.11948,11.216496,242
SHAPE00958,46.119328,11.216485,243
SHAPE00958,46.118935,11.216569,244
SHAPE00958,46.118534,11.216581,245
SHAPE00958,46.11832,11.216567,246
SHAPE00958,46.118084,11.21649,247
SHAPE00958,46.1171,11.216079,248
SHAPE00958,46.116646,11.215901,249
SHAPE00958,46.11643,11.215802,250
SHAPE00958,46.11624,11.215686,251
SHAPE00958,46.11584,11.215405,252
SHAPE00958,46.115627,11.215257,253
SHAPE00958,46.115414,11.215091,254
SHAPE00958,46.115345,11.215052,255
SHAPE00958,46.11515,11.214941,256
SHAPE00958,46.11433,11.214709,257
SHAPE00958,46.114147,11.214588,258
SHAPE00958,46.113987,11.214396,259
SHAPE00958,46.113873,11.214173,260
SHAPE00958,46.11308,11.212211,261
SHAPE00958,46.11283,11.21172,262
SHAPE00958,46.112526,11.211297,263
SHAPE00958,46.11214,11.210805,264
SHAPE00958,46.11198,11.210605,265
SHAPE00958,46.11182,11.210397,266
SHAPE00958,46.11182,11.210397,267
SHAPE00958,46.111607,11.210122,268
SHAPE00958,46.11127,11.20972,269
SHAPE00958,46.110878,11.209393,270
SHAPE00958,46.109833,11.208646,271
SHAPE00958,46.10967,11.208529,272
SHAPE00958,46.109154,11.208145,273
SHAPE00958,46.10895,11.207996,274
SHAPE00958,46.108673,11.207788,275
SHAPE00958,46.10847,11.207696,276
SHAPE00958,46.10823,11.207661,277
SHAPE00958,46.107914,11.20768,278
SHAPE00958,46.10761,11.207768,279
SHAPE00958,46.10739,11.207921,280
SHAPE00958,46.107224,11.208084,281
SHAPE00958,46.10688,11.208474,282
SHAPE00958,46.10668,11.208626,283
SHAPE00958,46.10646,11.20867,284
SHAPE00958,46.106297,11.208632,285
SHAPE00958,46.10615,11.208537,286
SHAPE00958,46.10588,11.208199,287
SHAPE00958,46.105534,11.207804,288
SHAPE00958,46.105396,11.207697,289
SHAPE00958,46.105244,11.207609,290
SHAPE00958,46.10502,11.207479,291
SHAPE00958,46.10478,11.207406,292
SHAPE00958,46.10357,11.207114,293
SHAPE00958,46.102486,11.20702,294
SHAPE00958,46.101147,11.2066,295
SHAPE00958,46.100853,11.206476,296
SHAPE00958,46.100586,11.206413,297
SHAPE00958,46.100056,11.206448,298
SHAPE00958,46.099815,11.206459,299
SHAPE00958,46.09951,11.206455,300
SHAPE00958,46.099354,11.206484,301
SHAPE00958,46.099197,11.206541,302
SHAPE00958,46.09878,11.206793,303
SHAPE00958,46.09863,11.206835,304
SHAPE00958,46.098534,11.206821,305
SHAPE00958,46.098442,11.206787,306
SHAPE00958,46.098324,11.206691,307
SHAPE00958,46.0982,11.206511,308
SHAPE00958,46.09804,11.206201,309
SHAPE00958,46.097973,11.20608,310
SHAPE00958,46.09785,11.205932,311
SHAPE00958,46.097683,11.205789,312
SHAPE00958,46.09747,11.20572,313
SHAPE00958,46.097324,11.205726,314
SHAPE00958,46.097187,11.205772,315
SHAPE00958,46.097076,11.205825,316
SHAPE00958,46.096966,11.205924,317
SHAPE00958,46.096897,11.205899,318
SHAPE00958,46.096752,11.205931,319
SHAPE00958,46.096615,11.206074,320
SHAPE00958,46.096287,11.206389,321
SHAPE00958,46.095985,11.206526,322
SHAPE00958,46.094925,11.2067,323
SHAPE00958,46.094604,11.206605,324
SHAPE00958,46.094288,11.206431,325
SHAPE00958,46.09396,11.206297,326
SHAPE00958,46.093765,11.206095,327
SHAPE00958,46.093616,11.205816,328
SHAPE00958,46.093494,11.20546,329
SHAPE00958,46.093563,11.204224,330
SHAPE00958,46.093567,11.203883,331
SHAPE00958,46.093475,11.203629,332
SHAPE00958,46.09295,11.203017,333
SHAPE00958,46.092804,11.202823,334
SHAPE00958,46.092693,11.202571,335
SHAPE00958,46.09261,11.202272,336
SHAPE00958,46.092583,11.201944,337
SHAPE00958,46.092667,11.200936,338
SHAPE00958,46.092655,11.200724,339
SHAPE00958,46.09264,11.200525,340
SHAPE00958,46.092365,11.199257,341
SHAPE00958,46.092373,11.198535,342
SHAPE00958,46.092342,11.198356,343
SHAPE00958,46.09225,11.198222,344
SHAPE00958,46.09216,11.198195,345
SHAPE00958,46.092094,11.198205,346
SHAPE00958,46.092014,11.198217,347
SHAPE00958,46.091965,11.198244,348
SHAPE00958,46.09181,11.198327,349
SHAPE00958,46.091717,11.198368,350
SHAPE00958,46.091522,11.198405,351
SHAPE00958,46.091427,11.198424,352
SHAPE00958,46.091427,11.198424,353
SHAPE00958,46.09119,11.198472,354
SHAPE00958,46.091026,11.198515,355
SHAPE00958,46.090767,11.198732,356
SHAPE00958,46.090336,11.199142,357
SHAPE00958,46.0902,11.199232,358
SHAPE00958,46.09006,11.199281,359
SHAPE00958,46.089134,11.199291,360
SHAPE00958,46.08822,11.199286,361
SHAPE00958,46.087917,11.199203,362
SHAPE00958,46.087692,11.199038,363
SHAPE00958,46.087486,11.198839,364
SHAPE00958,46.08665,11.198038,365
SHAPE00958,46.086514,11.197907,366
SHAPE00958,46.086227,11.197512,367
SHAPE00958,46.08612,11.197278,368
SHAPE00958,46.08606,11.197021,369
SHAPE00958,46.086037,11.19683,370
SHAPE00958,46.086025,11.196637,371
SHAPE00958,46.086067,11.196334,372
SHAPE00958,46.086132,11.196115,373
SHAPE00958,46.08662,11.194867,374
SHAPE00958,46.086674,11.194454,375
SHAPE00958,46.08668,11.194101,376
SHAPE00958,46.086662,11.193645,377
SHAPE00958,46.086678,11.193342,378
SHAPE00958,46.086773,11.192789,379
SHAPE00958,46.086998,11.192241,380
SHAPE00958,46.08726,11.191739,381
SHAPE00958,46.087353,11.191563,382
SHAPE00958,46.087852,11.190627,383
SHAPE00958,46.087852,11.190627,384
SHAPE00958,46.087982,11.190381,385
SHAPE00958,46.08811,11.190131,386
SHAPE00958,46.08814,11.190085,387
SHAPE00958,46.088177,11.190012,388
SHAPE00958,46.088497,11.189384,389
SHAPE00958,46.088547,11.189224,390
SHAPE00958,46.088585,11.189026,391
SHAPE00958,46.088726,11.187342,392
SHAPE00958,46.08885,11.186371,393
SHAPE00958,46.088837,11.186291,394
SHAPE00958,46.08881,11.186255,395
SHAPE00958,46.08895,11.186131,396
SHAPE00958,46.089104,11.185966,397
SHAPE00958,46.089153,11.185891,398
SHAPE00958,46.089252,11.1857,399
SHAPE00958,46.0893,11.185618,400
SHAPE00958,46.089317,11.185574,401
SHAPE00958,46.08937,11.185591,402
SHAPE00958,46.089424,11.185565,403
SHAPE00958,46.08946,11.185503,404
SHAPE00958,46.089466,11.185424,405
SHAPE00958,46.08955,11.185398,406
SHAPE00958,46.089672,11.185349,407
SHAPE00958,46.090046,11.185162,408
SHAPE00958,46.090446,11.184986,409
SHAPE00958,46.090477,11.184972,410
SHAPE00958,46.09075,11.184851,411
SHAPE00958,46.09078,11.184838,412
SHAPE00958,46.090977,11.184724,413
SHAPE00958,46.09128,11.184484,414
SHAPE00958,46.091675,11.184184,415
SHAPE00958,46.09177,11.184091,416
SHAPE00958,46.091846,11.183991,417
SHAPE00958,46.091908,11.183865,418
SHAPE00958,46.09192,11.183727,419
SHAPE00958,46.091908,11.183626,420
SHAPE00958,46.0919,11.183593,421
SHAPE00958,46.09183,11.183414,422
SHAPE00958,46.091805,11.183368,423
SHAPE00958,46.091827,11.183318,424
SHAPE00958,46.09188,11.183243,425
SHAPE00958,46.09191,11.183214,426
SHAPE00958,46.09191,11.183214,427
SHAPE00958,46.09188,11.183243,428
SHAPE00958,46.091827,11.183318,429
SHAPE00958,46.091805,11.183368,430
SHAPE00958,46.09183,11.183414,431
SHAPE00958,46.0919,11.183593,432
SHAPE00958,46.091908,11.183626,433
SHAPE00958,46.09192,11.183727,434
SHAPE00958,46.091908,11.183865,435
SHAPE00958,46.091846,11.183991,436
SHAPE00958,46.09177,11.184091,437
SHAPE00958,46.091675,11.184184,438
SHAPE00958,46.09128,11.184484,439
SHAPE00958,46.090977,11.184724,440
SHAPE00958,46.09078,11.184838,441
SHAPE00958,46.09075,11.184851,442
SHAPE00958,46.090477,11.184972,443
SHAPE00958,46.090446,11.184986,444
SHAPE00958,46.090046,11.185162,445
SHAPE00958,46.089672,11.185349,446
SHAPE00958,46.08955,11.185398,447
SHAPE00958,46.089466,11.185424,448
SHAPE00958,46.08945,11.185362,449
SHAPE00958,46.08942,11.185315,450
SHAPE00958,46.089375,11.185294,451
SHAPE00958,46.08933,11.185303,452
SHAPE00958,46.08929,11.18534,453
SHAPE00958,46.089268,11.185398,454
SHAPE00958,46.089264,11.185466,455
SHAPE00958,46.089283,11.185529,456
SHAPE00958,46.089317,11.185574,457
SHAPE00958,46.0893,11.185618,458
SHAPE00958,46.089275,11.185661,459
SHAPE00958,46.089275,11.185661,460
SHAPE00958,46.089252,11.1857,461
SHAPE00958,46.089153,11.185891,462
SHAPE00958,46.089104,11.185966,463
SHAPE00958,46.08895,11.186131,464
SHAPE00958,46.08881,11.186255,465
SHAPE00958,46.088764,11.18624,466
SHAPE00958,46.088726,11.186243,467
SHAPE00958,46.088676,11.186255,468
SHAPE00958,46.088596,11.186301,469
SHAPE00958,46.08838,11.186523,470
SHAPE00958,46.087997,11.186996,471
SHAPE00958,46.087887,11.187134,472
SHAPE00958,46.087757,11.187367,473
SHAPE00958,46.08758,11.187756,474
SHAPE00958,46.08685,11.189529,475
SHAPE00958,46.086628,11.189987,476
SHAPE00958,46.085552,11.191602,477
SHAPE00958,46.085472,11.191769,478
SHAPE00958,46.08523,11.192284,479
SHAPE00958,46.08481,11.19326,480
SHAPE00958,46.08412,11.194557,481
SHAPE00958,46.083878,11.195229,482
SHAPE00958,46.083828,11.19548,483
SHAPE00958,46.08377,11.196056,484
SHAPE00958,46.08377,11.196107,485
SHAPE00958,46.08376,11.196637,486
SHAPE00958,46.083748,11.19731,487
SHAPE00958,46.083748,11.197358,488
SHAPE00958,46.08371,11.197791,489
SHAPE00958,46.083675,11.198018,490
SHAPE00958,46.083664,11.198095,491
SHAPE00958,46.083496,11.199006,492
SHAPE00958,46.083492,11.199032,493
SHAPE00958,46.083492,11.199032,494
SHAPE00958,46.083473,11.199148,495
SHAPE00958,46.083405,11.199525,496
SHAPE00958,46.08332,11.19984,497
SHAPE00958,46.083305,11.199832,498
SHAPE00958,46.083286,11.19983,499
SHAPE00958,46.08327,11.199835,500
SHAPE00958,46.083252,11.199844,501
SHAPE00958,46.08324,11.199861,502
SHAPE00958,46.08323,11.19988,503
SHAPE00958,46.08322,11.199905,504
SHAPE00958,46.083218,11.199933,505
SHAPE00958,46.083126,11.19992,506
SHAPE00958,46.08294,11.19983,507
SHAPE00958,46.082596,11.199635,508
SHAPE00958,46.082546,11.199604,509
SHAPE00958,46.08239,11.199439,510
SHAPE00958,46.082317,11.199361,511
SHAPE00958,46.08218,11.199128,512
SHAPE00958,46.082123,11.199008,513
SHAPE00958,46.082077,11.198916,514
SHAPE00958,46.081837,11.198424,515
SHAPE00958,46.08174,11.198215,516
SHAPE00958,46.08169,11.198012,517
SHAPE00958,46.081676,11.197817,518
SHAPE00958,46.081707,11.197351,519
SHAPE00958,46.081806,11.196966,520
SHAPE00958,46.081894,11.19637,521
SHAPE00958,46.081955,11.195724,522
SHAPE00958,46.08197,11.195564,523
SHAPE00958,46.082195,11.192871,524
SHAPE00958,46.082275,11.191695,525
SHAPE00958,46.082443,11.190207,526
SHAPE00958,46.08247,11.189905,527
SHAPE00958,46.082485,11.189584,528
SHAPE00958,46.08249,11.189304,529
SHAPE00958,46.08249,11.189064,530
SHAPE00958,46.082485,11.188955,531
SHAPE00958,46.082462,11.18851,532
SHAPE00958,46.08242,11.188087,533
SHAPE00958,46.08239,11.187764,534
SHAPE00958,46.082314,11.187086,535
SHAPE00958,46.08229,11.186514,536
SHAPE00958,46.082317,11.186071,537
SHAPE00958,46.08246,11.185535,538
SHAPE00958,46.082687,11.184918,539
SHAPE00958,46.083023,11.18403,540
SHAPE00958,46.083187,11.183597,541
SHAPE00958,46.083263,11.183387,542
SHAPE00958,46.083374,11.182974,543
SHAPE00958,46.083416,11.182534,544
SHAPE00958,46.083397,11.181993,545
SHAPE00958,46.08328,11.181336,546
SHAPE00958,46.083176,11.180739,547
SHAPE00958,46.083126,11.180036,548
SHAPE00958,46.083107,11.178992,549
SHAPE00958,46.083107,11.178184,550
SHAPE00958,46.08309,11.177702,551
SHAPE00958,46.08307,11.177375,552
SHAPE00958,46.082966,11.176459,553
SHAPE00958,46.081406,11.1631,554
SHAPE00958,46.08131,11.162646,555
SHAPE00958,46.08117,11.162161,556
SHAPE00958,46.081024,11.161762,557
SHAPE00958,46.080822,11.161262,558
SHAPE00958,46.080536,11.160671,559
SHAPE00958,46.080193,11.160018,560
SHAPE00958,46.079926,11.159546,561
SHAPE00958,46.079777,11.159308,562
SHAPE00958,46.07918,11.158525,563
SHAPE00958,46.079018,11.158257,564
SHAPE00958,46.078896,11.157972,565
SHAPE00958,46.07841,11.15668,566
SHAPE00958,46.078022,11.15554,567
SHAPE00958,46.077805,11.154761,568
SHAPE00958,46.07771,11.154423,569
SHAPE00958,46.077652,11.154182,570
SHAPE00958,46.07761,11.153974,571
SHAPE00958,46.0776,11.15378,572
SHAPE00958,46.07761,11.153629,573
SHAPE00958,46.07762,11.153503,574
SHAPE00958,46.07769,11.15321,575
SHAPE00958,46.077713,11.152947,576
SHAPE00958,46.077705,11.15279,577
SHAPE00958,46.077667,11.152608,578
SHAPE00958,46.077606,11.152444,579
SHAPE00958,46.077515,11.152287,580
SHAPE00958,46.077415,11.152181,581
SHAPE00958,46.077274,11.152089,582
SHAPE00958,46.076683,11.151881,583
SHAPE00958,46.07618,11.151572,584
SHAPE00958,46.075752,11.151112,585
SHAPE00958,46.075623,11.15092,586
SHAPE00958,46.075596,11.150845,587
SHAPE00958,46.075554,11.150775,588
SHAPE00958,46.075512,11.150723,589
SHAPE00958,46.075447,11.150681,590
SHAPE00958,46.0754,11.150668,591
SHAPE00958,46.07537,11.150666,592
SHAPE00958,46.07535,11.150668,593
SHAPE00958,46.075207,11.150528,594
SHAPE00958,46.0749,11.150044,595
SHAPE00958,46.074795,11.14994,596
SHAPE00958,46.074673,11.149872,597
SHAPE00958,46.074524,11.149862,598
SHAPE00958,46.074306,11.149939,599
SHAPE00958,46.07396,11.150218,600
SHAPE00958,46.073906,11.150262,601
SHAPE00958,46.073906,11.150262,602
SHAPE00958,46.073856,11.150304,603
SHAPE00958,46.073826,11.15034,604
SHAPE00958,46.073513,11.150623,605
SHAPE00958,46.073452,11.150666,606
SHAPE00958,46.073383,11.150679,607
SHAPE00958,46.073307,11.150666,608
SHAPE00958,46.073227,11.150636,609
SHAPE00958,46.072983,11.150453,610
SHAPE00958,46.072624,11.150158,611
SHAPE00958,46.072544,11.150058,612
SHAPE00958,46.072464,11.149935,613
SHAPE00958,46.072094,11.149261,614
SHAPE00958,46.07164,11.14844,615
SHAPE00958,46.071514,11.148231,616
SHAPE00958,46.071472,11.148108,617
SHAPE00958,46.071445,11.147997,618
SHAPE00958,46.071457,11.147453,619
SHAPE00958,46.07142,11.14687,620
SHAPE00958,46.07132,11.145803,621
SHAPE00958,46.0713,11.14563,622
SHAPE00958,46.071274,11.145498,623
SHAPE00958,46.07121,11.145386,624
SHAPE00958,46.071114,11.145259,625
SHAPE00958,46.070683,11.144699,626
SHAPE00958,46.070644,11.14458,627
SHAPE00958,46.070667,11.144428,628
SHAPE00958,46.07087,11.143708,629
SHAPE00958,46.070923,11.143491,630
SHAPE00958,46.07095,11.14336,631
SHAPE00958,46.07095,11.143231,632
SHAPE00958,46.070915,11.143104,633
SHAPE00958,46.070885,11.142986,634
SHAPE00958,46.07064,11.14249,635
SHAPE00958,46.07043,11.141983,636
SHAPE00958,46.070377,11.141834,637
SHAPE00958,46.07034,11.141683,638
SHAPE00958,46.070328,11.141567,639
SHAPE00958,46.070328,11.141459,640
SHAPE00958,46.07032,11.141326,641
SHAPE00958,46.07029,11.140772,642
SHAPE00958,46.07027,11.140556,643
SHAPE00958,46.070255,11.140423,644
SHAPE00958,46.070232,11.140307,645
SHAPE00958,46.07018,11.140064,646
SHAPE00958,46.07014,11.139934,647
SHAPE00958,46.070107,11.139854,648
SHAPE00958,46.070095,11.139832,649
SHAPE00958,46.070114,11.139801,650
SHAPE00958,46.070126,11.139764,651
SHAPE00958,46.070137,11.139725,652
SHAPE00958,46.070137,11.139684,653
SHAPE00958,46.070133,11.139643,654
SHAPE00958,46.07012,11.139604,655
SHAPE00958,46.070107,11.139568,656
SHAPE00958,46.070087,11.139539,657
SHAPE00958,46.070065,11.139516,658
SHAPE00958,46.070038,11.1395,659
SHAPE00958,46.07001,11.139492,660
SHAPE00958,46.06998,11.139493,661
SHAPE00958,46.069954,11.139502,662
SHAPE00958,46.06994,11.139473,663
SHAPE00958,46.069904,11.1394,664
SHAPE00958,46.06982,11.139293,665
SHAPE00958,46.06958,11.139059,666
SHAPE00958,46.069492,11.138956,667
SHAPE00958,46.06945,11.13889,668
SHAPE00958,46.069412,11.138814,669
SHAPE00958,46.06937,11.138707,670
SHAPE00958,46.069336,11.138596,671
SHAPE00958,46.06931,11.138487,672
SHAPE00958,46.06928,11.138354,673
SHAPE00958,46.06926,11.138222,674
SHAPE00958,46.069252,11.138093,675
SHAPE00958,46.06926,11.137988,676
SHAPE00958,46.069283,11.137895,677
SHAPE00958,46.06933,11.137778,678
SHAPE00958,46.069366,11.137715,679
SHAPE00958,46.069405,11.137668,680
SHAPE00958,46.069504,11.137597,681
SHAPE00958,46.06955,11.137572,682
SHAPE00958,46.06976,11.137497,683
SHAPE00958,46.0699,11.137434,684
SHAPE00958,46.069954,11.137401,685
SHAPE00958,46.07,11.137355,686
SHAPE00958,46.07003,11.137314,687
SHAPE00958,46.070057,11.137268,688
SHAPE00958,46.070072,11.137229,689
SHAPE00958,46.070087,11.137189,690
SHAPE00958,46.0701,11.137126,691
SHAPE00958,46.070107,11.137059,692
SHAPE00958,46.070107,11.136999,693
SHAPE00958,46.070103,11.136944,694
SHAPE00958,46.070095,11.136889,695
SHAPE00958,46.07008,11.136845,696
SHAPE00958,46.070065,11.136802,697
SHAPE00958,46.07005,11.136767,698
SHAPE00958,46.07003,11.136737,699
SHAPE00958,46.07001,11.136709,700
SHAPE00958,46.069996,11.136687,701
SHAPE00958,46.069977,11.136667,702
SHAPE00958,46.069954,11.136648,703
SHAPE00958,46.06993,11.136633,704
SHAPE00958,46.069878,11.136607,705
SHAPE00958,46.069183,11.136453,706
SHAPE00958,46.069187,11.136407,707
SHAPE00958,46.06919,11.136321,708
SHAPE00958,46.06919,11.136321,709
SHAPE00958,46.069187,11.136407,710
SHAPE00958,46.069183,11.136453,711
SHAPE00958,46.069176,11.136451,712
SHAPE00958,46.069115,11.136438,713
SHAPE00958,46.069008,11.136416,714
SHAPE00958,46.068813,11.136375,715
SHAPE00958,46.068665,11.136345,716
SHAPE00958,46.068104,11.136235,717
SHAPE00958,46.06797,11.136216,718
SHAPE00958,46.06775,11.136215,719
SHAPE00958,46.067398,11.136266,720
SHAPE00958,46.066833,11.136331,721
SHAPE00958,46.066658,11.136356,722
SHAPE00958,46.066578,11.136359,723
SHAPE00958,46.066517,11.136337,724
SHAPE00958,46.06641,11.13629,725
SHAPE00958,46.06634,11.136185,726
SHAPE00958,46.066257,11.136037,727
SHAPE00958,46.066124,11.135824,728
SHAPE00958,46.066025,11.135639,729
SHAPE00958,46.065987,11.135551,730
SHAPE00958,46.065956,11.135453,731
SHAPE00958,46.065807,11.134718,732
SHAPE00958,46.065773,11.134454,733
SHAPE00958,46.065777,11.134287,734
SHAPE00958,46.065784,11.134163,735
SHAPE00958,46.06582,11.133886,736
SHAPE00958,46.065853,11.133751,737
SHAPE00958,46.06589,11.133684,738
SHAPE00958,46.065952,11.133623,739
SHAPE00958,46.066193,11.133495,740
SHAPE00958,46.066246,11.133463,741
SHAPE00958,46.066303,11.133401,742
SHAPE00958,46.066364,11.133279,743
SHAPE00958,46.06641,11.133091,744
SHAPE00958,46.066418,11.132989,745
SHAPE00958,46.066418,11.132881,746
SHAPE00958,46.066406,11.132743,747
SHAPE00958,46.066387,11.132429,748
SHAPE00958,46.066387,11.132306,749
SHAPE00958,46.066418,11.132128,750
SHAPE00958,46.066544,11.131834,751
SHAPE00958,46.066605,11.131645,752
SHAPE00958,46.066723,11.131361,753
SHAPE00958,46.06692,11.130895,754
SHAPE00958,46.067055,11.13058,755
SHAPE00958,46.06717,11.130403,756
SHAPE00958,46.06763,11.129753,757
SHAPE00958,46.06769,11.129688,758
SHAPE00958,46.067764,11.12961,759
SHAPE00958,46.06792,11.12946,760
SHAPE00958,46.0682,11.129304,761
SHAPE00958,46.068653,11.129066,762
SHAPE00958,46.06896,11.128897,763
SHAPE00958,46.069275,11.128736,764
SHAPE00958,46.06961,11.128553,765
SHAPE00958,46.06965,11.128522,766
SHAPE00958,46.0697,11.128485,767
SHAPE00958,46.069733,11.128446,768
SHAPE00958,46.069763,11.128394,769
SHAPE00958,46.069786,11.128338,770
SHAPE00958,46.0698,11.128267,771
SHAPE00958,46.069813,11.12818,772
SHAPE00958,46.06982,11.128085,773
SHAPE00958,46.06983,11.127917,774
SHAPE00958,46.069798,11.127899,775
SHAPE00958,46.069527,11.127773,776
SHAPE00958,46.069668,11.127936,777
SHAPE00958,46.069733,11.128078,778
SHAPE00958,46.069744,11.128256,779
SHAPE00958,46.069733,11.128323,780
SHAPE00958,46.069733,11.128323,781
SHAPE00958,46.069717,11.128394,782
SHAPE00958,46.06965,11.128522,783
SHAPE00958,46.0697,11.128485,784
SHAPE00958,46.069733,11.128446,785
SHAPE00958,46.069763,11.128394,786
SHAPE00958,46.069786,11.128338,787
SHAPE00958,46.0698,11.128267,788
SHAPE00958,46.069813,11.12818,789
SHAPE00958,46.06982,11.128085,790
SHAPE00958,46.06983,11.127917,791
SHAPE00958,46.069798,11.127899,792
SHAPE00958,46.069527,11.127773,793
SHAPE00958,46.069164,11.127656,794
SHAPE00958,46.069046,11.1276,795
SHAPE00958,46.06903,11.127593,796
SHAPE00958,46.06878,11.127458,797
SHAPE00958,46.06842,11.127255,798
SHAPE00958,46.06765,11.126824,799
SHAPE00958,46.067528,11.126756,800
SHAPE00958,46.06744,11.126708,801
SHAPE00958,46.067463,11.126658,802
SHAPE00958,46.067467,11.126601,803
SHAPE00958,46.06746,11.126548,804
SHAPE00958,46.067436,11.126501,805
SHAPE00958,46.06741,11.126467,806
SHAPE00958,46.06737,11.126447,807
SHAPE00958,46.067326,11.126433,808
SHAPE00958,46.067287,11.12643,809
SHAPE00958,46.06725,11.12645,810
SHAPE00958,46.067234,11.126472,811
SHAPE00958,46.067215,11.126506,812
SHAPE00958,46.06712,11.126451,813
SHAPE00958,46.0669,11.126326,814
SHAPE00958,46.06634,11.126005,815
SHAPE00958,46.06618,11.125918,816
SHAPE00958,46.065956,11.125793,817
SHAPE00958,46.065754,11.125683,818
SHAPE00958,46.06556,11.125575,819
SHAPE00958,46.06553,11.125684,820
SHAPE00958,46.06488,11.128085,821
SHAPE00958,46.064816,11.128046,822
SHAPE00958,46.064392,11.127811,823
SHAPE00958,46.064354,11.127792,824
SHAPE00958,46.0641,11.127652,825
SHAPE00958,46.063587,11.127376,826
SHAPE00958,46.06336,11.127258,827
SHAPE00958,46.0633,11.127231,828
SHAPE00958,46.063244,11.127213,829
SHAPE00958,46.063244,11.12719,830
SHAPE00958,46.06324,11.127166,831
SHAPE00958,46.063232,11.127145,832
SHAPE00958,46.06322,11.127127,833
SHAPE00958,46.06321,11.127112,834
SHAPE00958,46.063194,11.127102,835
SHAPE00958,46.06318,11.127095,836
SHAPE00958,46.063164,11.127094,837
SHAPE00958,46.06315,11.127098,838
SHAPE00958,46.063137,11.127105,839
SHAPE00958,46.06312,11.127116,840
SHAPE00958,46.06309,11.127055,841
SHAPE00958,46.063026,11.126986,842
SHAPE00958,46.062798,11.126691,843
SHAPE00958,46.062786,11.126674,844
SHAPE00958,46.062702,11.126548,845
SHAPE00958,46.06258,11.126339,846
SHAPE00958,46.062508,11.126195,847
SHAPE00958,46.062405,11.125931,848
SHAPE00958,46.062366,11.125801,849
SHAPE00958,46.06233,11.125683,850
SHAPE00958,46.06232,11.125652,851
SHAPE00958,46.062267,11.125463,852
SHAPE00958,46.062218,11.125298,853
SHAPE00958,46.062016,11.124591,854
SHAPE00958,46.06192,11.124262,855
SHAPE00958,46.061893,11.124154,856
SHAPE00958,46.06189,11.12411,857
SHAPE00958,46.06187,11.123964,858
SHAPE00958,46.061802,11.123984,859
SHAPE00958,46.06116,11.124641,860
SHAPE00958,46.061047,11.124758,861
SHAPE00958,46.060944,11.124866,862
SHAPE00958,46.060917,11.124727,863
SHAPE00958,46.060795,11.124155,864
SHAPE00958,46.060795,11.124155,865
SHAPE00958,46.060745,11.123927,866
SHAPE00958,46.060688,11.123651,867
SHAPE00958,46.06064,11.123409,868
SHAPE00958,46.060608,11.123249,869
SHAPE00958,46.060516,11.122787,870
SHAPE00958,46.060448,11.122419,871
SHAPE00958,46.06038,11.122082,872
SHAPE00958,46.060364,11.121991,873
SHAPE00958,46.06035,11.121917,874
SHAPE00958,46.060253,11.121438,875
SHAPE00958,46.060135,11.120823,876
SHAPE00958,46.060127,11.120793,877
SHAPE00958,46.06012,11.120737,878
SHAPE00958,46.06006,11.120424,879
SHAPE00958,46.060005,11.120167,880
SHAPE00958,46.059963,11.119936,881
SHAPE00958,46.059925,11.119746,882
SHAPE00958,46.059837,11.119297,883
SHAPE00958,46.059837,11.119232,884
SHAPE00958,46.059853,11.119164,885
SHAPE00958,46.059875,11.119123,886
SHAPE00958,46.059895,11.119122,887
SHAPE00958,46.059917,11.119114,888
SHAPE00958,46.05994,11.119102,889
SHAPE00958,46.060005,11.119098,890
SHAPE00958,46.06008,11.119089,891
SHAPE00958,46.06019,11.119024,892
SHAPE00958,46.06025,11.119013,893
SHAPE00958,46.0603,11.11901,894
SHAPE00958,46.060486,11.119009,895
SHAPE00958,46.061283,11.119002,896
SHAPE00958,46.06137,11.119,897
SHAPE00958,46.061462,11.119001,898
SHAPE00958,46.061466,11.119001,899
SHAPE00958,46.061554,11.118999,900
SHAPE00958,46.06168,11.119004,901
SHAPE00958,46.061768,11.119015,902
SHAPE00958,46.06206,11.119064,903
SHAPE00958,46.06215,11.11908,904
SHAPE00958,46.062218,11.11909,905
SHAPE00958,46.062286,11.119093,906
SHAPE00958,46.062347,11.119093,907
SHAPE00958,46.062412,11.119087,908
SHAPE00958,46.06247,11.119082,909
SHAPE00958,46.06281,11.119058,910
SHAPE00958,46.063023,11.119041,911
SHAPE00958,46.063023,11.119041,912
SHAPE00958,46.063034,11.11904,913
SHAPE00958,46.063084,11.119049,914
SHAPE00958,46.06311,11.119057,915
SHAPE00958,46.06314,11.119068,916
SHAPE00958,46.06331,11.11918,917
SHAPE00958,46.06338,11.119234,918
SHAPE00958,46.06354,11.119356,919
SHAPE00958,46.063576,11.119384,920
SHAPE00958,46.063763,11.119538,921
SHAPE00958,46.06383,11.119595,922
SHAPE00958,46.063858,11.119605,923
SHAPE00958,46.063885,11.11961,924
SHAPE00958,46.063908,11.119607,925
SHAPE00958,46.06416,11.119555,926
SHAPE00958,46.064217,11.119543,927
SHAPE00958,46.064377,11.119511,928
SHAPE00958,46.064434,11.119496,929
SHAPE00958,46.064476,11.119487,930
SHAPE00958,46.064693,11.119443,931
SHAPE00958,46.06491,11.119395,932
SHAPE00958,46.065254,11.119317,933
SHAPE00958,46.065334,11.119303,934
SHAPE00958,46.065895,11.119186,935
SHAPE00958,46.065918,11.119182,936
SHAPE00958,46.066055,11.119154,937
SHAPE00958,46.06618,11.119129,938
SHAPE00958,46.066563,11.119054,939
SHAPE00958,46.066654,11.119033,940
SHAPE00958,46.06673,11.119016,941
SHAPE00958,46.06746,11.11886,942
SHAPE00958,46.06797,11.118757,943
SHAPE00958,46.06816,11.118733,944
SHAPE00958,46.06821,11.118727,945
SHAPE00958,46.06821,11.118727,946
SHAPE00958,46.06816,11.118733,947
SHAPE00958,46.06797,11.118757,948
SHAPE00958,46.06746,11.11886,949
SHAPE00958,46.06673,11.119016,950
SHAPE00958,46.066654,11.119033,951
SHAPE00958,46.06664,11.118918,952
SHAPE00958,46.066555,11.118083,953
SHAPE00958,46.06655,11.118046,954
SHAPE00958,46.066547,11.118003,955
SHAPE00958,46.066505,11.11756,956
SHAPE00958,46.066498,11.117434,957
SHAPE00958,46.066494,11.117335,958
SHAPE00958,46.066463,11.11704,959
SHAPE00958,46.066463,11.116983,960
SHAPE00958,46.066463,11.116923,961
SHAPE00958,46.06637,11.115867,962
SHAPE00958,46.06633,11.115495,963
SHAPE00958,46.066246,11.114559,964
SHAPE00958,46.066227,11.114379,965
SHAPE00958,46.06684,11.114675,966
SHAPE00958,46.066917,11.114711,967
SHAPE00958,46.06765,11.115127,968
SHAPE00958,46.067745,11.11518,969
SHAPE00958,46.067833,11.115229,970
SHAPE00958,46.067947,11.115265,971
SHAPE00958,46.068077,11.115251,972
SHAPE00958,46.06814,11.115242,973
SHAPE00958,46.068195,11.115226,974
SHAPE00958,46.068245,11.115202,975
SHAPE00958,46.068336,11.115203,976
SHAPE00958,46.069218,11.115667,977
SHAPE00958,46.069294,11.115717,978
SHAPE00958,46.069496,11.115954,979
SHAPE00958,46.069668,11.116106,980
SHAPE00958,46.069714,11.116115,981
SHAPE00958,46.069798,11.116114,982
SHAPE00958,46.06982,11.11613,983
SHAPE00958,46.069847,11.116138,984
SHAPE00958,46.069874,11.116137,985
SHAPE00958,46.069897,11.116127,986
SHAPE00958,46.069916,11.116275,987
SHAPE00958,46.069973,11.116385,988
SHAPE00958,46.069996,11.116436,989
SHAPE00958,46.07004,11.116528,990
SHAPE00958,46.07017,11.116735,991
SHAPE00958,46.070217,11.116821,992
SHAPE00958,46.07026,11.116964,993
SHAPE00958,46.070263,11.117091,994
SHAPE00958,46.070248,11.117165,995
SHAPE00958,46.07022,11.117258,996
SHAPE00958,46.0702,11.117316,997
SHAPE00958,46.070076,11.117728,998
SHAPE00958,46.070057,11.117887,999
SHAPE00958,46.07007,11.118004,1000
SHAPE00958,46.070248,11.118614,1001
SHAPE00963,46.088573,11.064984,1
SHAPE00963,46.088615,11.064903,2
SHAPE00963,46.08884,11.064502,3
SHAPE00963,46.089146,11.063959,4
SHAPE00963,46.089546,11.063225,5
SHAPE00963,46.08966,11.063154,6
SHAPE00963,46.08981,11.063066,7
SHAPE00963,46.090004,11.062982,8
SHAPE00963,46.090206,11.062874,9
SHAPE00963,46.090305,11.062773,10
SHAPE00963,46.090397,11.062678,11
SHAPE00963,46.09053,11.06249,12
SHAPE00963,46.090656,11.062288,13
SHAPE00963,46.090744,11.062155,14
SHAPE00963,46.090855,11.061988,15
SHAPE00963,46.090946,11.061835,16
SHAPE00963,46.091022,11.061686,17
SHAPE00963,46.091064,11.061562,18
SHAPE00963,46.0911,11.061389,19
SHAPE00963,46.09114,11.061172,20
SHAPE00963,46.09119,11.060817,21
SHAPE00963,46.09121,11.060716,22
SHAPE00963,46.09123,11.060628,23
SHAPE00963,46.09129,11.060412,24
SHAPE00963,46.091537,11.059926,25
SHAPE00963,46.091724,11.059476,26
SHAPE00963,46.09182,11.05924,27
SHAPE00963,46.091946,11.058927,28
SHAPE00963,46.092075,11.058711,29
SHAPE00963,46.092155,11.05861,30
SHAPE00963,46.0923,11.058432,31
SHAPE00963,46.092464,11.058311,32
SHAPE00963,46.092854,11.058111,33
SHAPE00963,46.093025,11.05795,34
SHAPE00963,46.09328,11.05774,35
SHAPE00963,46.09336,11.057663,36
SHAPE00963,46.09355,11.05748,37
SHAPE00963,46.09374,11.057208,38
SHAPE00963,46.09391,11.056961,39
SHAPE00963,46.094074,11.056863,40
SHAPE00963,46.094715,11.056619,41
SHAPE00963,46.0948,11.056582,42
SHAPE00963,46.09494,11.05652,43
SHAPE00963,46.09503,11.056514,44
SHAPE00963,46.095135,11.056541,45
SHAPE00963,46.09536,11.056693,46
SHAPE00963,46.09553,11.056763,47
SHAPE00963,46.09571,11.056835,48
SHAPE00963,46.09599,11.056933,49
SHAPE00963,46.096134,11.057056,50
SHAPE00963,46.096233,11.057177,51
SHAPE00963,46.096382,11.057278,52
SHAPE00963,46.09651,11.057366,53
SHAPE00963,46.09663,11.057447,54
SHAPE00963,46.096764,11.057559,55
SHAPE00963,46.09684,11.057628,56
SHAPE00963,46.09688,11.057664,57
SHAPE00963,46.09699,11.057793,58
SHAPE00963,46.097084,11.057937,59
SHAPE00963,46.0972,11.058066,60
SHAPE00963,46.097282,11.058163,61
SHAPE00963,46.09741,11.058216,62
SHAPE00963,46.09741,11.058216,63
SHAPE00963,46.097507,11.05822,64
SHAPE00963,46.097626,11.058214,65
SHAPE00963,46.0977,11.058179,66
SHAPE00963,46.097717,11.058165,67
SHAPE00963,46.097733,11.058133,68
SHAPE00963,46.09773,11.058065,69
SHAPE00963,46.097706,11.057954,70
SHAPE00963,46.09743,11.057645,71
SHAPE00963,46.09736,11.057499,72
SHAPE00963,46.097233,11.057327,73
SHAPE00963,46.096973,11.057145,74
SHAPE00963,46.096848,11.057035,75
SHAPE00963,46.096718,11.056898,76
SHAPE00963,46.096478,11.056589,77
SHAPE00963,46.096325,11.056435,78
SHAPE00963,46.09619,11.056349,79
SHAPE00963,46.096,11.056252,80
SHAPE00963,46.095894,11.056203,81
SHAPE00963,46.095715,11.056125,82
SHAPE00963,46.095562,11.056087,83
SHAPE00963,46.09549,11.056043,84
SHAPE00963,46.095448,11.055995,85
SHAPE00963,46.095425,11.055882,86
SHAPE00963,46.095432,11.055762,87
SHAPE00963,46.095528,11.055391,88
SHAPE00963,46.095562,11.055317,89
SHAPE00963,46.095604,11.055254,90
SHAPE00963,46.095604,11.055254,91
SHAPE00963,46.09564,11.0552,92
SHAPE00963,46.095707,11.055129,93
SHAPE00963,46.09576,11.05504,94
SHAPE00963,46.095806,11.054948,95
SHAPE00963,46.09587,11.054781,96
SHAPE00963,46.09596,11.05419,97
SHAPE00963,46.096024,11.053896,98
SHAPE00963,46.096092,11.053604,99
SHAPE00963,46.096153,11.053338,100
SHAPE00963,46.096222,11.053061,101
SHAPE00963,46.096268,11.052864,102
SHAPE00963,46.096478,11.052379,103
SHAPE00963,46.09661,11.052089,104
SHAPE00963,46.09666,11.051924,105
SHAPE00963,46.09669,11.051774,106
SHAPE00963,46.096745,11.051441,107
SHAPE00963,46.096783,11.051236,108
SHAPE00963,46.096813,11.051049,109
SHAPE00963,46.096844,11.050913,110
SHAPE00963,46.097,11.050466,111
SHAPE00963,46.097168,11.049988,112
SHAPE00963,46.097187,11.049937,113
SHAPE00963,46.09751,11.049383,114
SHAPE00963,46.097633,11.04917,115
SHAPE00963,46.097706,11.048978,116
SHAPE00963,46.09777,11.048739,117
SHAPE00963,46.09781,11.048572,118
SHAPE00963,46.097855,11.048379,119
SHAPE00963,46.097893,11.048218,120
SHAPE00963,46.09791,11.048125,121
SHAPE00963,46.097923,11.048032,122
SHAPE00963,46.097908,11.047905,123
SHAPE00963,46.097908,11.047905,124
SHAPE00963,46.097866,11.0478,125
SHAPE00963,46.09778,11.047652,126
SHAPE00963,46.097645,11.047565,127
SHAPE00963,46.097523,11.047572,128
SHAPE00963,46.097385,11.047621,129
SHAPE00963,46.097248,11.047609,130
SHAPE00963,46.09714,11.04758,131
SHAPE00963,46.09706,11.047528,132
SHAPE00963,46.09684,11.047338,133
SHAPE00963,46.09673,11.047258,134
SHAPE00963,46.09655,11.047147,135
SHAPE00963,46.09649,11.047133,136
SHAPE00963,46.09644,11.047051,137
SHAPE00963,46.09644,11.046944,138
SHAPE00963,46.096565,11.046724,139
SHAPE00963,46.096684,11.046481,140
SHAPE00963,46.09683,11.046207,141
SHAPE00963,46.097042,11.045876,142
SHAPE00963,46.097313,11.045448,143
SHAPE00963,46.097404,11.045303,144
SHAPE00963,46.09754,11.045062,145
SHAPE00963,46.097584,11.044982,146
SHAPE00963,46.09771,11.044754,147
SHAPE00963,46.097733,11.044721,148
SHAPE00963,46.097733,11.044721,149
SHAPE00963,46.09786,11.044531,150
SHAPE00963,46.097904,11.044481,151
SHAPE00963,46.097973,11.044405,152
SHAPE00963,46.098,11.044376,153
SHAPE00963,46.098183,11.044167,154
SHAPE00963,46.09826,11.044025,155
SHAPE00963,46.098278,11.043966,156
SHAPE00963,46.098297,11.043763,157
SHAPE00963,46.09829,11.043578,158
SHAPE00963,46.09829,11.043402,159
SHAPE00963,46.098312,11.043223,160
SHAPE00963,46.098385,11.043063,161
SHAPE00963,46.09851,11.042945,162
SHAPE00963,46.098785,11.042733,163
SHAPE00963,46.098904,11.042707,164
SHAPE00963,46.099022,11.042586,165
SHAPE00963,46.09906,11.042539,166
SHAPE00963,46.09906,11.042539,167
SHAPE00963,46.099163,11.04241,168
SHAPE00963,46.09928,11.042214,169
SHAPE00963,46.099377,11.042006,170
SHAPE00963,46.099586,11.041522,171
SHAPE00963,46.09968,11.041205,172
SHAPE00963,46.09971,11.041117,173
SHAPE00963,46.099747,11.040873,174
SHAPE00963,46.099754,11.040723,175
SHAPE00963,46.09973,11.040442,176
SHAPE00963,46.09969,11.040125,177
SHAPE00963,46.09969,11.039906,178
SHAPE00963,46.099716,11.039792,179
SHAPE00963,46.09979,11.03963,180
SHAPE00963,46.099895,11.039403,181
SHAPE00963,46.10004,11.039101,182
SHAPE00963,46.10013,11.038887,183
SHAPE00963,46.100166,11.038757,184
SHAPE00963,46.100224,11.038413,185
SHAPE00963,46.100243,11.038033,186
SHAPE00963,46.100277,11.037557,187
SHAPE00963,46.100338,11.037204,188
SHAPE00963,46.100372,11.037012,189
SHAPE00963,46.10038,11.036854,190
SHAPE00963,46.10037,11.036705,191
SHAPE00963,46.100292,11.036488,192
SHAPE00963,46.1002,11.036303,193
SHAPE00963,46.100136,11.036118,194
SHAPE00963,46.100075,11.035874,195
SHAPE00963,46.099987,11.035631,196
SHAPE00963,46.0999,11.035436,197
SHAPE00963,46.099876,11.035375,198
SHAPE00963,46.09983,11.035266,199
SHAPE00963,46.099827,11.035088,200
SHAPE00963,46.09986,11.034873,201
SHAPE00963,46.09987,11.034729,202
SHAPE00963,46.09984,11.034539,203
SHAPE00963,46.099773,11.034336,204
SHAPE00963,46.099674,11.034069,205
SHAPE00963,46.09956,11.033757,206
SHAPE00963,46.099472,11.033401,207
SHAPE00963,46.099426,11.03297,208
SHAPE00963,46.09942,11.032619,209
SHAPE00963,46.09942,11.032598,210
SHAPE00963,46.09942,11.032598,211
SHAPE00963,46.09942,11.032564,212
SHAPE00963,46.099426,11.032269,213
SHAPE00963,46.099438,11.032089,214
SHAPE00963,46.09945,11.031839,215
SHAPE00963,46.09949,11.031042,216
SHAPE00963,46.099518,11.030663,217
SHAPE00963,46.099506,11.030374,218
SHAPE00963,46.099476,11.030131,219
SHAPE00963,46.099297,11.029082,220
SHAPE00963,46.099236,11.02886,221
SHAPE00963,46.09913,11.028522,222
SHAPE00963,46.099106,11.028402,223
SHAPE00963,46.099106,11.028234,224
SHAPE00963,46.099117,11.028055,225
SHAPE00963,46.099144,11.027795,226
SHAPE00963,46.099167,11.027414,227
SHAPE00963,46.099174,11.027222,228
SHAPE00963,46.099163,11.02705,229
SHAPE00963,46.099133,11.026881,230
SHAPE00963,46.09909,11.026701,231
SHAPE00963,46.099014,11.026352,232
SHAPE00963,46.098904,11.025906,233
SHAPE00963,46.09885,11.025673,234
SHAPE00963,46.09882,11.025363,235
SHAPE00963,46.098755,11.024592,236
SHAPE00963,46.098705,11.024103,237
SHAPE00963,46.098682,11.02387,238
SHAPE00963,46.098667,11.023692,239
SHAPE00963,46.098644,11.02352,240
SHAPE00963,46.098537,11.023127,241
SHAPE00963,46.098415,11.022734,242
SHAPE00963,46.098396,11.022708,243
SHAPE00963,46.098396,11.022708,244
SHAPE00963,46.098362,11.022655,245
SHAPE00963,46.09835,11.022641,246
SHAPE00963,46.09767,11.021635,247
SHAPE00963,46.097584,11.021532,248
SHAPE00963,46.0975,11.021438,249
SHAPE00963,46.09742,11.021324,250
SHAPE00963,46.09741,11.021305,251
SHAPE00963,46.09706,11.020754,252
SHAPE00963,46.09696,11.020601,253
SHAPE00963,46.096916,11.020546,254
SHAPE00963,46.09684,11.020468,255
SHAPE00963,46.096497,11.020221,256
SHAPE00963,46.096478,11.020205,257
SHAPE00963,46.096264,11.020111,258
SHAPE00963,46.096035,11.019996,259
SHAPE00963,46.0958,11.019863,260
SHAPE00963,46.09567,11.019776,261
SHAPE00963,46.09558,11.01971,262
SHAPE00963,46.095547,11.019686,263
SHAPE00963,46.095436,11.019572,264
SHAPE00963,46.095383,11.019464,265
SHAPE00963,46.095333,11.019309,266
SHAPE00963,46.095303,11.019108,267
SHAPE00963,46.095276,11.018977,268
SHAPE00963,46.095238,11.018852,269
SHAPE00963,46.09519,11.018753,270
SHAPE00963,46.095135,11.01867,271
SHAPE00963,46.095047,11.018588,272
SHAPE00963,46.094925,11.018517,273
SHAPE00963,46.094242,11.018173,274
SHAPE00963,46.093777,11.017835,275
SHAPE00963,46.0937,11.017755,276
SHAPE00963,46.09362,11.017631,277
SHAPE00963,46.09353,11.017431,278
SHAPE00963,46.09344,11.017268,279
SHAPE00963,46.09337,11.017171,280
SHAPE00963,46.09324,11.01707,281
SHAPE00963,46.093098,11.016985,282
SHAPE00963,46.093147,11.0169,283
SHAPE00963,46.09322,11.016865,284
SHAPE00963,46.09329,11.016875,285
SHAPE00963,46.09339,11.0169,286
SHAPE00963,46.09355,11.016934,287
SHAPE00963,46.09355,11.016934,288
SHAPE00963,46.09372,11.016972,289
SHAPE00963,46.093918,11.017032,290
SHAPE00963,46.094074,11.017129,291
SHAPE00963,46.09435,11.017301,292
SHAPE00963,46.09462,11.017414,293
SHAPE00963,46.09477,11.017465,294
SHAPE00963,46.09498,11.017508,295
SHAPE00963,46.09525,11.017573,296
SHAPE00963,46.09542,11.017598,297
SHAPE00963,46.095642,11.017597,298
SHAPE00963,46.095882,11.017584,299
SHAPE00963,46.09606,11.017632,300
SHAPE00963,46.096107,11.017661,301
SHAPE00963,46.096497,11.017903,302
SHAPE00963,46.096615,11.017999,303
SHAPE00963,46.09667,11.01804,304
SHAPE00963,46.09667,11.01804,305
SHAPE00963,46.096844,11.018179,306
SHAPE00963,46.097008,11.018352,307
SHAPE00963,46.097313,11.018569,308
SHAPE00963,46.097466,11.018686,309
SHAPE00963,46.09757,11.018831,310
SHAPE00963,46.097702,11.018978,311
SHAPE00963,46.09779,11.018995,312
SHAPE00963,46.098057,11.019012,313
SHAPE00963,46.098248,11.018972,314
SHAPE00963,46.09824,11.019098,315
SHAPE00963,46.098537,11.019114,316
SHAPE00963,46.098396,11.019028,317
SHAPE00963,46.098293,11.01899,318
SHAPE00963,46.098293,11.01899,319
SHAPE00963,46.098248,11.018972,320
SHAPE00963,46.09824,11.019098,321
SHAPE00963,46.098537,11.019114,322
SHAPE00963,46.09866,11.0192,323
SHAPE00963,46.09881,11.019299,324
SHAPE00963,46.09903,11.019444,325
SHAPE00963,46.09922,11.019588,326
SHAPE00963,46.099274,11.019642,327
SHAPE00963,46.099403,11.01978,328
SHAPE00963,46.099506,11.019889,329
SHAPE00963,46.099712,11.020109,330
SHAPE00963,46.09977,11.020172,331
SHAPE00963,46.09994,11.02041,332
SHAPE00963,46.100056,11.020675,333
SHAPE00963,46.10019,11.021084,334
SHAPE00963,46.10027,11.021358,335
SHAPE00963,46.10031,11.021531,336
SHAPE00963,46.100376,11.021685,337
SHAPE00963,46.10049,11.021917,338
SHAPE00963,46.10064,11.022231,339
SHAPE00963,46.10075,11.022457,340
SHAPE00963,46.100826,11.022528,341
SHAPE00963,46.100945,11.022546,342
SHAPE00963,46.10114,11.022595,343
SHAPE00963,46.101276,11.022645,344
SHAPE00963,46.10151,11.022729,345
SHAPE00963,46.101772,11.022865,346
SHAPE00963,46.102146,11.023157,347
SHAPE00963,46.102497,11.023319,348
SHAPE00963,46.10265,11.023402,349
SHAPE00963,46.102947,11.023666,350
SHAPE00963,46.10313,11.023767,351
SHAPE00963,46.103523,11.023868,352
SHAPE00963,46.10368,11.023947,353
SHAPE00963,46.10394,11.024153,354
SHAPE00963,46.104084,11.024248,355
SHAPE00963,46.104164,11.024294,356
SHAPE00963,46.10441,11.024355,357
SHAPE00963,46.104603,11.024468,358
SHAPE00963,46.10475,11.024607,359
SHAPE00963,46.10495,11.024824,360
SHAPE00963,46.10507,11.024936,361
SHAPE00963,46.10524,11.02506,362
SHAPE00963,46.105274,11.025084,363
SHAPE00963,46.105576,11.025485,364
SHAPE00963,46.105877,11.025887,365
SHAPE00963,46.105988,11.026042,366
SHAPE00963,46.10602,11.026092,367
SHAPE00963,46.10604,11.02616,368
SHAPE00963,46.10606,11.026229,369
SHAPE00963,46.106075,11.026372,370
SHAPE00963,46.1061,11.02654,371
SHAPE00963,46.1061,11.02654,372
SHAPE00963,46.10616,11.026986,373
SHAPE00963,46.106182,11.027146,374
SHAPE00963,46.10622,11.027727,375
SHAPE00963,46.106224,11.027814,376
SHAPE00963,46.10628,11.027981,377
SHAPE00963,46.106354,11.028126,378
SHAPE00963,46.106777,11.028934,379
SHAPE00963,46.10686,11.029101,380
SHAPE00963,46.106884,11.029181,381
SHAPE00963,46.1069,11.029293,382
SHAPE00963,46.106888,11.029437,383
SHAPE00963,46.10682,11.029823,384
SHAPE00963,46.10648,11.031017,385
SHAPE00963,46.106403,11.031481,386
SHAPE00963,46.10634,11.031645,387
SHAPE00963,46.106182,11.03179,388
SHAPE00963,46.106083,11.031962,389
SHAPE00963,46.106083,11.032077,390
SHAPE00963,46.10611,11.032195,391
SHAPE00963,46.10629,11.032541,392
SHAPE00963,46.106384,11.032769,393
SHAPE00963,46.106564,11.032882,394
SHAPE00963,46.10681,11.033105,395
SHAPE00963,46.10719,11.033321,396
SHAPE00963,46.10747,11.033427,397
SHAPE00963,46.107777,11.03348,398
SHAPE00963,46.107777,11.03348,399
SHAPE00963,46.107853,11.033492,400
SHAPE00963,46.10822,11.033518,401
SHAPE00963,46.108307,11.033558,402
SHAPE00963,46.10837,11.03362,403
SHAPE00963,46.108406,11.033678,404
SHAPE00963,46.108433,11.033751,405
SHAPE00963,46.108448,11.033818,406
SHAPE00963,46.10845,11.033894,407
SHAPE00963,46.108444,11.03397,408
SHAPE00963,46.108406,11.034136,409
SHAPE00963,46.108326,11.034307,410
SHAPE00963,46.10821,11.034551,411
SHAPE00963,46.10819,11.034603,412
SHAPE00963,46.10812,11.034781,413
SHAPE00963,46.108078,11.034961,414
SHAPE00963,46.108067,11.035169,415
SHAPE00963,46.108112,11.035464,416
SHAPE00963,46.10821,11.035835,417
SHAPE00963,46.10824,11.035933,418
SHAPE00963,46.10824,11.035933,419
SHAPE00963,46.10828,11.036103,420
SHAPE00963,46.10832,11.036206,421
SHAPE00963,46.10842,11.036478,422
SHAPE00963,46.10852,11.036712,423
SHAPE00963,46.10863,11.036851,424
SHAPE00963,46.108795,11.037178,425
SHAPE00963,46.108944,11.037486,426
SHAPE00963,46.108982,11.03758,427
SHAPE00963,46.10904,11.03766,428
SHAPE00963,46.1091,11.037733,429
SHAPE00963,46.10917,11.037789,430
SHAPE00963,46.109215,11.037815,431
SHAPE00963,46.109585,11.037858,432
SHAPE00963,46.109753,11.037922,433
SHAPE00963,46.109837,11.037882,434
SHAPE00963,46.109978,11.037835,435
SHAPE00963,46.110176,11.037793,436
SHAPE00963,46.110207,11.037786,437
SHAPE00963,46.110302,11.037789,438
SHAPE00963,46.11036,11.037803,439
SHAPE00963,46.110405,11.037816,440
SHAPE00963,46.11051,11.037868,441
SHAPE00963,46.110615,11.038008,442
SHAPE00963,46.110695,11.038093,443
SHAPE00963,46.11077,11.038142,444
SHAPE00963,46.110752,11.038254,445
SHAPE00963,46.110752,11.038254,446
SHAPE00963,46.11077,11.038142,447
SHAPE00963,46.110695,11.038093,448
SHAPE00963,46.110615,11.038008,449
SHAPE00963,46.11051,11.037868,450
SHAPE00963,46.110405,11.037816,451
SHAPE00963,46.11036,11.037803,452
SHAPE00963,46.110302,11.037789,453
SHAPE00963,46.110207,11.037786,454
SHAPE00963,46.110176,11.037793,455
SHAPE00963,46.109978,11.037835,456
SHAPE00963,46.109837,11.037882,457
SHAPE00963,46.109753,11.037922,458
SHAPE00963,46.109657,11.037886,459
SHAPE00963,46.109657,11.037886,460
SHAPE00963,46.109585,11.037858,461
SHAPE00963,46.109215,11.037815,462
SHAPE00963,46.10917,11.037789,463
SHAPE00963,46.1091,11.037733,464
SHAPE00963,46.10904,11.03766,465
SHAPE00963,46.108982,11.03758,466
SHAPE00963,46.108944,11.037486,467
SHAPE00963,46.108795,11.037178,468
SHAPE00963,46.10863,11.036851,469
SHAPE00963,46.10852,11.036712,470
SHAPE00963,46.10842,11.036478,471
SHAPE00963,46.10837,11.036485,472
SHAPE00963,46.108265,11.036481,473
SHAPE00963,46.108097,11.037159,474
SHAPE00963,46.108044,11.037472,475
SHAPE00963,46.10786,11.038486,476
SHAPE00963,46.10772,11.039233,477
SHAPE00963,46.107697,11.039335,478
SHAPE00963,46.107567,11.039883,479
SHAPE00963,46.107464,11.040109,480
SHAPE00963,46.107376,11.04024,481
SHAPE00963,46.10735,11.04034,482
SHAPE00963,46.107346,11.040427,483
SHAPE00963,46.107365,11.040519,484
SHAPE00963,46.107388,11.040621,485
SHAPE00963,46.10767,11.041361,486
SHAPE00963,46.10781,11.041673,487
SHAPE00963,46.10794,11.041975,488
SHAPE00963,46.10806,11.042166,489
SHAPE00963,46.108185,11.042343,490
SHAPE00963,46.108406,11.042636,491
SHAPE00963,46.108543,11.042726,492
SHAPE00963,46.10862,11.042756,493
SHAPE00963,46.10874,11.042789,494
SHAPE00963,46.108894,11.04283,495
SHAPE00963,46.108944,11.042853,496
SHAPE00963,46.108944,11.042853,497
SHAPE00963,46.108994,11.042877,498
SHAPE00963,46.10911,11.042985,499
SHAPE00963,46.109524,11.043484,500
SHAPE00963,46.11029,11.044433,501
SHAPE00963,46.110573,11.044673,502
SHAPE00963,46.111202,11.045091,503
SHAPE00963,46.111324,11.045171,504
SHAPE00963,46.111374,11.045205,505
SHAPE00963,46.11152,11.045341,506
SHAPE00963,46.11153,11.045357,507
SHAPE00963,46.111687,11.04557,508
SHAPE00963,46.111935,11.045966,509
SHAPE00963,46.11204,11.046139,510
SHAPE00967,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE00967,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE00967,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE00967,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE00967,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE00967,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE00967,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE00967,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE00967,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE00967,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE00967,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE00967,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE00967,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE00967,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE00967,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE00967,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE00967,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE00967,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE00967,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE00967,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE00967,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE00967,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE00967,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE00967,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE00967,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE00967,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE00967,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE00967,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE00967,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE00967,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE00967,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE00967,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE00967,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE00967,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE00967,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE00967,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE00967,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE00967,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE00967,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE00967,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE00967,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE00967,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE00967,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE00967,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE00967,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE00967,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE00967,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE00967,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE00967,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE00967,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE00967,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE00967,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE00967,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE00967,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE00967,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE00967,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE00967,46.061783,11.237307,57
SHAPE00967,46.06181,11.237285,58
SHAPE00967,46.061832,11.237254,59
SHAPE00967,46.06185,11.237218,60
SHAPE00967,46.061863,11.237166,61
SHAPE00967,46.061867,11.237108,62
SHAPE00967,46.061855,11.23706,63
SHAPE00967,46.06184,11.237015,64
SHAPE00967,46.061855,11.236913,65
SHAPE00967,46.061916,11.236677,66
SHAPE00967,46.061943,11.236605,67
SHAPE00967,46.061928,11.236545,68
SHAPE00967,46.06191,11.236483,69
SHAPE00967,46.061874,11.236316,70
SHAPE00967,46.06179,11.235659,71
SHAPE00967,46.06176,11.235582,72
SHAPE00967,46.061687,11.235383,73
SHAPE00967,46.06153,11.235009,74
SHAPE00967,46.06145,11.234793,75
SHAPE00967,46.06121,11.234067,76
SHAPE00967,46.061142,11.233827,77
SHAPE00967,46.061092,11.233607,78
SHAPE00967,46.061016,11.23317,79
SHAPE00967,46.06099,11.233047,80
SHAPE00967,46.060944,11.23281,81
SHAPE00967,46.060917,11.232615,82
SHAPE00967,46.0609,11.232507,83
SHAPE00967,46.060898,11.232469,84
SHAPE00967,46.060898,11.232469,85
SHAPE00967,46.060875,11.232251,86
SHAPE00967,46.060856,11.232086,87
SHAPE00967,46.06085,11.231935,88
SHAPE00967,46.06085,11.231856,89
SHAPE00967,46.06087,11.2316,90
SHAPE00967,46.061012,11.230609,91
SHAPE00967,46.061028,11.230521,92
SHAPE00967,46.06105,11.230274,93
SHAPE00967,46.061085,11.23005,94
SHAPE00967,46.060917,11.23008,95
SHAPE00967,46.06084,11.229985,96
SHAPE00967,46.06071,11.229823,97
SHAPE00967,46.060574,11.229566,98
SHAPE00967,46.060486,11.229347,99
SHAPE00967,46.06034,11.228898,100
SHAPE00967,46.06031,11.228744,101
SHAPE00967,46.06031,11.228678,102
SHAPE00967,46.060326,11.228616,103
SHAPE00967,46.06046,11.228364,104
SHAPE00967,46.060932,11.227945,105
SHAPE00967,46.061024,11.227961,106
SHAPE00967,46.061104,11.228012,107
SHAPE00967,46.06111,11.228032,108
SHAPE00967,46.061123,11.22805,109
SHAPE00967,46.06113,11.228067,110
SHAPE00967,46.061142,11.228084,111
SHAPE00967,46.061157,11.228097,112
SHAPE00967,46.06117,11.228109,113
SHAPE00967,46.061184,11.22812,114
SHAPE00967,46.0612,11.228128,115
SHAPE00967,46.061214,11.228135,116
SHAPE00967,46.06123,11.228139,117
SHAPE00967,46.061245,11.228141,118
SHAPE00967,46.06126,11.228141,119
SHAPE00967,46.06128,11.228138,120
SHAPE00967,46.061295,11.228133,121
SHAPE00967,46.06131,11.228127,122
SHAPE00967,46.061325,11.228117,123
SHAPE00967,46.061337,11.228106,124
SHAPE00967,46.06135,11.228093,125
SHAPE00967,46.061363,11.228079,126
SHAPE00967,46.061375,11.228062,127
SHAPE00967,46.061386,11.228045,128
SHAPE00967,46.061394,11.228024,129
SHAPE00967,46.0614,11.228004,130
SHAPE00967,46.06141,11.227983,131
SHAPE00967,46.061413,11.227961,132
SHAPE00967,46.061417,11.227938,133
SHAPE00967,46.061417,11.227915,134
SHAPE00967,46.061417,11.227892,135
SHAPE00967,46.061417,11.227868,136
SHAPE00967,46.061413,11.227846,137
SHAPE00967,46.06141,11.227823,138
SHAPE00967,46.061405,11.227801,139
SHAPE00967,46.061398,11.227786,140
SHAPE00967,46.06139,11.227771,141
SHAPE00967,46.061386,11.227756,142
SHAPE00967,46.06138,11.227742,143
SHAPE00967,46.061367,11.227729,144
SHAPE00967,46.06136,11.227717,145
SHAPE00967,46.061348,11.227706,146
SHAPE00967,46.06134,11.227696,147
SHAPE00967,46.06133,11.227687,148
SHAPE00967,46.061317,11.227679,149
SHAPE00967,46.061306,11.227674,150
SHAPE00967,46.061295,11.227668,151
SHAPE00967,46.061283,11.227665,152
SHAPE00967,46.06127,11.227662,153
SHAPE00967,46.06126,11.227661,154
SHAPE00967,46.061253,11.22766,155
SHAPE00967,46.06124,11.227661,156
SHAPE00967,46.06123,11.227662,157
SHAPE00967,46.06122,11.227665,158
SHAPE00967,46.061226,11.227589,159
SHAPE00967,46.06121,11.227509,160
SHAPE00967,46.061153,11.227325,161
SHAPE00967,46.061108,11.227162,162
SHAPE00967,46.06099,11.22681,163
SHAPE00967,46.060905,11.226579,164
SHAPE00967,46.06082,11.226287,165
SHAPE00967,46.06078,11.226132,166
SHAPE00967,46.06076,11.22589,167
SHAPE00967,46.060757,11.225772,168
SHAPE00967,46.06077,11.225549,169
SHAPE00967,46.060772,11.225507,170
SHAPE00967,46.060783,11.225318,171
SHAPE00967,46.06083,11.225086,172
SHAPE00967,46.060905,11.224803,173
SHAPE00967,46.06094,11.22471,174
SHAPE00967,46.06102,11.224502,175
SHAPE00967,46.06103,11.224463,176
SHAPE00967,46.06103,11.224463,177
SHAPE00967,46.06117,11.224038,178
SHAPE00967,46.061234,11.223798,179
SHAPE00967,46.06144,11.22314,180
SHAPE00967,46.061554,11.222794,181
SHAPE00967,46.061646,11.222528,182
SHAPE00967,46.06168,11.222322,183
SHAPE00967,46.061714,11.222098,184
SHAPE00967,46.061726,11.221892,185
SHAPE00967,46.06174,11.221635,186
SHAPE00967,46.06171,11.221369,187
SHAPE00967,46.061657,11.22112,188
SHAPE00967,46.061634,11.221045,189
SHAPE00967,46.061592,11.220897,190
SHAPE00967,46.061466,11.220596,191
SHAPE00967,46.061375,11.220382,192
SHAPE00967,46.06122,11.220059,193
SHAPE00967,46.061203,11.220035,194
SHAPE00967,46.061203,11.220035,195
SHAPE00967,46.061142,11.219919,196
SHAPE00967,46.059784,11.217267,197
SHAPE00967,46.059784,11.217267,198
SHAPE00967,46.05968,11.217068,199
SHAPE00967,46.059643,11.216999,200
SHAPE00967,46.05947,11.216632,201
SHAPE00967,46.05938,11.216393,202
SHAPE00967,46.059242,11.215987,203
SHAPE00967,46.05903,11.215348,204
SHAPE00967,46.058838,11.21479,205
SHAPE00967,46.058815,11.214743,206
SHAPE00967,46.0588,11.214713,207
SHAPE00967,46.05869,11.214496,208
SHAPE00967,46.05851,11.214286,209
SHAPE00967,46.058323,11.214115,210
SHAPE00967,46.05817,11.214013,211
SHAPE00967,46.058117,11.213971,212
SHAPE00967,46.058117,11.213971,213
SHAPE00967,46.05817,11.214013,214
SHAPE00967,46.058323,11.214115,215
SHAPE00967,46.05851,11.214286,216
SHAPE00967,46.05869,11.214496,217
SHAPE00967,46.0588,11.214713,218
SHAPE00967,46.058815,11.214743,219
SHAPE00967,46.058838,11.21479,220
SHAPE00967,46.05903,11.215348,221
SHAPE00967,46.059242,11.215987,222
SHAPE00967,46.05938,11.216393,223
SHAPE00967,46.05947,11.216632,224
SHAPE00967,46.059643,11.216999,225
SHAPE00967,46.05968,11.217068,226
SHAPE00967,46.061142,11.219919,227
SHAPE00967,46.06122,11.220059,228
SHAPE00967,46.061375,11.220382,229
SHAPE00967,46.061466,11.220596,230
SHAPE00967,46.061592,11.220897,231
SHAPE00967,46.061634,11.221045,232
SHAPE00967,46.061657,11.22112,233
SHAPE00967,46.06171,11.221369,234
SHAPE00967,46.06174,11.221635,235
SHAPE00967,46.061726,11.221892,236
SHAPE00967,46.061714,11.222098,237
SHAPE00967,46.06168,11.222322,238
SHAPE00967,46.061646,11.222528,239
SHAPE00967,46.061554,11.222794,240
SHAPE00967,46.06144,11.22314,241
SHAPE00967,46.061234,11.223798,242
SHAPE00967,46.06117,11.224038,243
SHAPE00967,46.06103,11.224463,244
SHAPE00967,46.06102,11.224502,245
SHAPE00967,46.06094,11.22471,246
SHAPE00967,46.06094,11.22471,247
SHAPE00967,46.060905,11.224803,248
SHAPE00967,46.06083,11.225086,249
SHAPE00967,46.060783,11.225318,250
SHAPE00967,46.060772,11.225507,251
SHAPE00967,46.06077,11.225549,252
SHAPE00967,46.060757,11.225772,253
SHAPE00967,46.06076,11.22589,254
SHAPE00967,46.06078,11.226132,255
SHAPE00967,46.06082,11.226287,256
SHAPE00967,46.060905,11.226579,257
SHAPE00967,46.06099,11.22681,258
SHAPE00967,46.061108,11.227162,259
SHAPE00967,46.061153,11.227325,260
SHAPE00967,46.06121,11.227509,261
SHAPE00967,46.061226,11.227589,262
SHAPE00967,46.06122,11.227665,263
SHAPE00967,46.0612,11.227672,264
SHAPE00967,46.061184,11.227681,265
SHAPE00967,46.061165,11.227695,266
SHAPE00967,46.06115,11.227709,267
SHAPE00967,46.06114,11.227727,268
SHAPE00967,46.061123,11.227746,269
SHAPE00967,46.06111,11.227768,270
SHAPE00967,46.061104,11.227791,271
SHAPE00967,46.061096,11.227816,272
SHAPE00967,46.06109,11.227843,273
SHAPE00967,46.061085,11.227872,274
SHAPE00967,46.061085,11.227901,275
SHAPE00967,46.061085,11.22793,276
SHAPE00967,46.06109,11.227958,277
SHAPE00967,46.061096,11.227985,278
SHAPE00967,46.061104,11.228012,279
SHAPE00967,46.06111,11.228032,280
SHAPE00967,46.061123,11.22805,281
SHAPE00967,46.06113,11.228067,282
SHAPE00967,46.061142,11.228084,283
SHAPE00967,46.061157,11.228097,284
SHAPE00967,46.06117,11.228109,285
SHAPE00967,46.061184,11.22812,286
SHAPE00967,46.0612,11.228128,287
SHAPE00967,46.061214,11.228135,288
SHAPE00967,46.06123,11.228139,289
SHAPE00967,46.061245,11.228141,290
SHAPE00967,46.06126,11.228141,291
SHAPE00967,46.06128,11.228138,292
SHAPE00967,46.061295,11.228133,293
SHAPE00967,46.06131,11.228127,294
SHAPE00967,46.061325,11.228117,295
SHAPE00967,46.061337,11.228106,296
SHAPE00967,46.06135,11.228093,297
SHAPE00967,46.061363,11.228079,298
SHAPE00967,46.061375,11.228062,299
SHAPE00967,46.061386,11.228045,300
SHAPE00967,46.061394,11.228024,301
SHAPE00967,46.0614,11.228004,302
SHAPE00967,46.06141,11.227983,303
SHAPE00967,46.061413,11.227961,304
SHAPE00967,46.061417,11.227938,305
SHAPE00967,46.061417,11.227915,306
SHAPE00967,46.061417,11.227892,307
SHAPE00967,46.061417,11.227868,308
SHAPE00967,46.061413,11.227846,309
SHAPE00967,46.06141,11.227823,310
SHAPE00967,46.061405,11.227801,311
SHAPE00967,46.061398,11.227786,312
SHAPE00967,46.06139,11.227771,313
SHAPE00967,46.061386,11.227756,314
SHAPE00967,46.06138,11.227742,315
SHAPE00967,46.061367,11.227729,316
SHAPE00967,46.06136,11.227717,317
SHAPE00967,46.061348,11.227706,318
SHAPE00967,46.06134,11.227696,319
SHAPE00967,46.06133,11.227687,320
SHAPE00967,46.061317,11.227679,321
SHAPE00967,46.061306,11.227674,322
SHAPE00967,46.061295,11.227668,323
SHAPE00967,46.061344,11.227531,324
SHAPE00967,46.06135,11.227524,325
SHAPE00967,46.061405,11.227443,326
SHAPE00967,46.061596,11.227236,327
SHAPE00967,46.061844,11.226935,328
SHAPE00967,46.06284,11.225703,329
SHAPE00967,46.06357,11.224757,330
SHAPE00967,46.063885,11.224371,331
SHAPE00967,46.06403,11.224191,332
SHAPE00967,46.06406,11.224105,333
SHAPE00967,46.06406,11.224105,334
SHAPE00967,46.064095,11.22401,335
SHAPE00967,46.06417,11.223643,336
SHAPE00967,46.06427,11.223145,337
SHAPE00967,46.064346,11.222638,338
SHAPE00967,46.064438,11.222144,339
SHAPE00967,46.064472,11.221978,340
SHAPE00967,46.064598,11.221171,341
SHAPE00967,46.06463,11.22097,342
SHAPE00967,46.06465,11.220819,343
SHAPE00967,46.064728,11.220433,344
SHAPE00967,46.0648,11.220133,345
SHAPE00967,46.064945,11.219704,346
SHAPE00967,46.06515,11.219086,347
SHAPE00967,46.065285,11.218754,348
SHAPE00967,46.06532,11.218674,349
SHAPE00967,46.065502,11.21815,350
SHAPE00967,46.065758,11.217481,351
SHAPE00967,46.06589,11.21712,352
SHAPE00967,46.066093,11.216562,353
SHAPE00967,46.066242,11.216159,354
SHAPE00967,46.066624,11.215125,355
SHAPE00967,46.06687,11.214477,356
SHAPE00967,46.06698,11.214169,357
SHAPE00967,46.066998,11.214116,358
SHAPE00967,46.06707,11.213841,359
SHAPE00967,46.06711,11.21365,360
SHAPE00967,46.067112,11.213421,361
SHAPE00967,46.067078,11.213168,362
SHAPE00967,46.067074,11.213123,363
SHAPE00967,46.066986,11.212876,364
SHAPE00967,46.06689,11.212674,365
SHAPE00967,46.066795,11.21244,366
SHAPE00967,46.066628,11.212071,367
SHAPE00967,46.06652,11.21177,368
SHAPE00967,46.06651,11.211451,369
SHAPE00967,46.066536,11.211241,370
SHAPE00967,46.066593,11.211035,371
SHAPE00967,46.066692,11.210767,372
SHAPE00967,46.066837,11.21052,373
SHAPE00967,46.066944,11.210394,374
SHAPE00967,46.06719,11.210111,375
SHAPE00967,46.06738,11.20991,376
SHAPE00967,46.06738,11.20991,377
SHAPE00967,46.067467,11.209816,378
SHAPE00967,46.06752,11.209764,379
SHAPE00967,46.067856,11.209414,380
SHAPE00967,46.067894,11.209382,381
SHAPE00967,46.06804,11.209168,382
SHAPE00967,46.068188,11.208846,383
SHAPE00967,46.068367,11.208571,384
SHAPE00967,46.06857,11.208348,385
SHAPE00967,46.068653,11.208277,386
SHAPE00967,46.0688,11.208105,387
SHAPE00967,46.0689,11.207978,388
SHAPE00967,46.06903,11.207763,389
SHAPE00967,46.06909,11.207667,390
SHAPE00967,46.06916,11.207515,391
SHAPE00967,46.0692,11.207434,392
SHAPE00967,46.069336,11.207223,393
SHAPE00967,46.069386,11.207294,394
SHAPE00970,45.91383,11.170192,1
SHAPE00970,45.913807,11.170342,2
SHAPE00970,45.913773,11.170593,3
SHAPE00970,45.91377,11.170608,4
SHAPE00970,45.913708,11.170936,5
SHAPE00970,45.913666,11.171172,6
SHAPE00970,45.913612,11.171543,7
SHAPE00970,45.913593,11.171627,8
SHAPE00970,45.91359,11.171656,9
SHAPE00970,45.913548,11.171912,10
SHAPE00970,45.913517,11.172157,11
SHAPE00970,45.913498,11.172407,12
SHAPE00970,45.91349,11.172659,13
SHAPE00970,45.913475,11.173007,14
SHAPE00970,45.913456,11.173408,15
SHAPE00970,45.91345,11.173525,16
SHAPE00970,45.91343,11.174074,17
SHAPE00970,45.913406,11.174565,18
SHAPE00970,45.913383,11.174986,19
SHAPE00970,45.913364,11.175403,20
SHAPE00970,45.91331,11.175726,21
SHAPE00970,45.91326,11.176038,22
SHAPE00970,45.913197,11.176311,23
SHAPE00970,45.913147,11.176578,24
SHAPE00970,45.913094,11.176934,25
SHAPE00970,45.913017,11.177323,26
SHAPE00970,45.912956,11.177675,27
SHAPE00970,45.91292,11.17785,28
SHAPE00970,45.912907,11.177906,29
SHAPE00970,45.912884,11.177961,30
SHAPE00970,45.912792,11.178095,31
SHAPE00970,45.912758,11.17819,32
SHAPE00970,45.91272,11.178183,33
SHAPE00970,45.912678,11.178188,34
SHAPE00970,45.91264,11.178207,35
SHAPE00970,45.91261,11.178238,36
SHAPE00970,45.91258,11.178279,37
SHAPE00970,45.91256,11.178329,38
SHAPE00970,45.912548,11.178384,39
SHAPE00970,45.912548,11.178438,40
SHAPE00970,45.91255,11.178493,41
SHAPE00970,45.912567,11.178544,42
SHAPE00970,45.91259,11.178588,43
SHAPE00970,45.912624,11.17863,44
SHAPE00970,45.912666,11.178658,45
SHAPE00970,45.912712,11.178667,46
SHAPE00970,45.912743,11.178664,47
SHAPE00970,45.91277,11.178655,48
SHAPE00970,45.912758,11.178843,49
SHAPE00970,45.912743,11.178946,50
SHAPE00970,45.912724,11.17905,51
SHAPE00970,45.912674,11.179224,52
SHAPE00970,45.912655,11.17931,53
SHAPE00970,45.91264,11.179433,54
SHAPE00970,45.91263,11.179603,55
SHAPE00970,45.91262,11.179747,56
SHAPE00970,45.91262,11.179855,57
SHAPE00970,45.91263,11.179968,58
SHAPE00970,45.91264,11.180122,59
SHAPE00970,45.91266,11.180287,60
SHAPE00970,45.912685,11.18043,61
SHAPE00970,45.912716,11.180564,62
SHAPE00970,45.91275,11.180713,63
SHAPE00970,45.912792,11.180842,64
SHAPE00970,45.91294,11.181138,65
SHAPE00970,45.91308,11.181428,66
SHAPE00970,45.913227,11.181735,67
SHAPE00970,45.913406,11.182068,68
SHAPE00970,45.913555,11.182377,69
SHAPE00970,45.91371,11.182745,70
SHAPE00970,45.91389,11.18319,71
SHAPE00970,45.914032,11.18355,72
SHAPE00970,45.91409,11.183708,73
SHAPE00970,45.914158,11.184058,74
SHAPE00970,45.914154,11.184111,75
SHAPE00970,45.914158,11.184162,76
SHAPE00970,45.914177,11.184209,77
SHAPE00970,45.914204,11.184244,78
SHAPE00970,45.914238,11.184265,79
SHAPE00970,45.914272,11.18427,80
SHAPE00970,45.91433,11.184329,81
SHAPE00970,45.914364,11.184384,82
SHAPE00970,45.91449,11.184594,83
SHAPE00970,45.914555,11.184728,84
SHAPE00970,45.914616,11.184836,85
SHAPE00970,45.91466,11.184909,86
SHAPE00970,45.914707,11.184974,87
SHAPE00970,45.91478,11.185071,88
SHAPE00970,45.91487,11.185184,89
SHAPE00970,45.91501,11.185336,90
SHAPE00970,45.915646,11.185936,91
SHAPE00970,45.91575,11.186022,92
SHAPE00970,45.915924,11.186152,93
SHAPE00970,45.916073,11.186247,94
SHAPE00970,45.916252,11.186321,95
SHAPE00970,45.91643,11.186339,96
SHAPE00970,45.916763,11.18633,97
SHAPE00970,45.916874,11.186312,98
SHAPE00970,45.918774,11.186262,99
SHAPE00970,45.918926,11.186298,100
SHAPE00970,45.919064,11.186324,101
SHAPE00970,45.91917,11.18637,102
SHAPE00970,45.91933,11.186472,103
SHAPE00970,45.919468,11.186598,104
SHAPE00970,45.91968,11.186829,105
SHAPE00970,45.91991,11.187106,106
SHAPE00970,45.92002,11.187322,107
SHAPE00970,45.92007,11.187442,108
SHAPE00970,45.920124,11.187719,109
SHAPE00970,45.92013,11.187757,110
SHAPE00970,45.920204,11.188215,111
SHAPE00970,45.92024,11.188571,112
SHAPE00970,45.92026,11.18871,113
SHAPE00970,45.920315,11.18886,114
SHAPE00970,45.920387,11.189085,115
SHAPE00970,45.920464,11.189276,116
SHAPE00970,45.92058,11.189587,117
SHAPE00970,45.920677,11.189825,118
SHAPE00970,45.92076,11.190035,119
SHAPE00970,45.920795,11.190167,120
SHAPE00970,45.920826,11.19026,121
SHAPE00970,45.920868,11.190384,122
SHAPE00970,45.92088,11.190413,123
SHAPE00970,45.920906,11.190502,124
SHAPE00970,45.92103,11.190853,125
SHAPE00970,45.921093,11.191045,126
SHAPE00970,45.92114,11.19128,127
SHAPE00970,45.92114,11.191483,128
SHAPE00970,45.9211,11.191666,129
SHAPE00970,45.92102,11.191979,130
SHAPE00970,45.920902,11.192381,131
SHAPE00970,45.920856,11.192533,132
SHAPE00970,45.920815,11.192651,133
SHAPE00970,45.92076,11.1928,134
SHAPE00970,45.920635,11.193133,135
SHAPE00970,45.920532,11.193421,136
SHAPE00970,45.92045,11.193591,137
SHAPE00970,45.920376,11.193748,138
SHAPE00970,45.920296,11.193902,139
SHAPE00970,45.920216,11.194056,140
SHAPE00970,45.920135,11.194206,141
SHAPE00970,45.920044,11.194364,142
SHAPE00970,45.91994,11.194546,143
SHAPE00970,45.919735,11.194906,144
SHAPE00970,45.919647,11.195093,145
SHAPE00970,45.91954,11.195451,146
SHAPE00970,45.919373,11.196083,147
SHAPE00970,45.91928,11.196411,148
SHAPE00970,45.91923,11.196678,149
SHAPE00970,45.919132,11.197322,150
SHAPE00970,45.918957,11.198503,151
SHAPE00970,45.918938,11.198622,152
SHAPE00970,45.918793,11.199274,153
SHAPE00970,45.918625,11.19986,154
SHAPE00970,45.918434,11.200426,155
SHAPE00970,45.918255,11.200804,156
SHAPE00970,45.91813,11.201097,157
SHAPE00970,45.918064,11.201472,158
SHAPE00970,45.918106,11.201816,159
SHAPE00970,45.91824,11.202269,160
SHAPE00970,45.918766,11.204001,161
SHAPE00970,45.919003,11.204699,162
SHAPE00970,45.919445,11.205978,163
SHAPE00970,45.91955,11.206249,164
SHAPE00970,45.919624,11.206406,165
SHAPE00970,45.91973,11.2066,166
SHAPE00970,45.919857,11.206768,167
SHAPE00970,45.920006,11.206923,168
SHAPE00970,45.92062,11.207505,169
SHAPE00970,45.92078,11.207612,170
SHAPE00970,45.92099,11.207619,171
SHAPE00970,45.92145,11.20741,172
SHAPE00970,45.92161,11.207387,173
SHAPE00970,45.921883,11.207451,174
SHAPE00970,45.922077,11.207599,175
SHAPE00970,45.922226,11.207806,176
SHAPE00970,45.922768,11.208658,177
SHAPE00970,45.922905,11.208729,178
SHAPE00970,45.923023,11.208728,179
SHAPE00970,45.923134,11.208644,180
SHAPE00970,45.92321,11.208503,181
SHAPE00970,45.923336,11.20812,182
SHAPE00970,45.92341,11.208045,183
SHAPE00970,45.923515,11.208044,184
SHAPE00970,45.923595,11.208126,185
SHAPE00970,45.923664,11.208276,186
SHAPE00970,45.923775,11.208515,187
SHAPE00970,45.923862,11.208613,188
SHAPE00970,45.923977,11.208666,189
SHAPE00970,45.9241,11.208686,190
SHAPE00970,45.92429,11.208673,191
SHAPE00970,45.92447,11.208689,192
SHAPE00970,45.924744,11.208714,193
SHAPE00970,45.924812,11.208776,194
SHAPE00970,45.924854,11.208909,195
SHAPE00970,45.924828,11.209073,196
SHAPE00970,45.924526,11.209334,197
SHAPE00970,45.92434,11.209547,198
SHAPE00970,45.924263,11.209731,199
SHAPE00970,45.924244,11.209932,200
SHAPE00970,45.92426,11.210576,201
SHAPE00970,45.924282,11.211459,202
SHAPE00970,45.924286,11.211596,203
SHAPE00970,45.92433,11.21269,204
SHAPE00970,45.924385,11.21366,205
SHAPE00970,45.92441,11.214321,206
SHAPE00970,45.92443,11.214755,207
SHAPE00970,45.924446,11.215382,208
SHAPE00970,45.92445,11.215714,209
SHAPE00970,45.92447,11.216011,210
SHAPE00970,45.924545,11.216201,211
SHAPE00970,45.924644,11.216355,212
SHAPE00970,45.92478,11.216528,213
SHAPE00970,45.924953,11.216706,214
SHAPE00970,45.925125,11.216849,215
SHAPE00970,45.92527,11.216981,216
SHAPE00970,45.925304,11.217121,217
SHAPE00970,45.925274,11.217189,218
SHAPE00970,45.925236,11.217241,219
SHAPE00970,45.925133,11.217214,220
SHAPE00970,45.924984,11.217066,221
SHAPE00970,45.924835,11.216918,222
SHAPE00970,45.92467,11.216769,223
SHAPE00970,45.924515,11.216648,224
SHAPE00970,45.92438,11.216574,225
SHAPE00970,45.924244,11.216534,226
SHAPE00970,45.924114,11.216516,227
SHAPE00970,45.924,11.216471,228
SHAPE00970,45.923897,11.216361,229
SHAPE00970,45.923794,11.216275,230
SHAPE00970,45.92371,11.216258,231
SHAPE00970,45.92364,11.21631,232
SHAPE00970,45.923603,11.216402,233
SHAPE00970,45.923626,11.216494,234
SHAPE00970,45.923676,11.216562,235
SHAPE00970,45.923794,11.216625,236
SHAPE00970,45.923973,11.216746,237
SHAPE00970,45.92417,11.216866,238
SHAPE00970,45.92433,11.217053,239
SHAPE00970,45.924458,11.217259,240
SHAPE00970,45.92458,11.217592,241
SHAPE00970,45.924625,11.217831,242
SHAPE00970,45.92465,11.218104,243
SHAPE00970,45.924683,11.2183,244
SHAPE00970,45.9248,11.218449,245
SHAPE00970,45.925026,11.21857,246
SHAPE00970,45.92528,11.218739,247
SHAPE00970,45.925602,11.218967,248
SHAPE00970,45.925865,11.219072,249
SHAPE00970,45.926052,11.21909,250
SHAPE00970,45.926323,11.21908,251
SHAPE00970,45.926495,11.219206,252
SHAPE00970,45.926704,11.219426,253
SHAPE00970,45.92695,11.219648,254
SHAPE00970,45.927284,11.219735,255
SHAPE00970,45.92768,11.219782,256
SHAPE00970,45.928093,11.219856,257
SHAPE00970,45.928333,11.219926,258
SHAPE00970,45.928448,11.220103,259
SHAPE00970,45.928497,11.220238,260
SHAPE00970,45.92855,11.220349,261
SHAPE00970,45.928623,11.220551,262
SHAPE00970,45.92882,11.220803,263
SHAPE00970,45.929058,11.220981,264
SHAPE00970,45.92926,11.221143,265
SHAPE00970,45.929314,11.221197,266
SHAPE00970,45.929462,11.221355,267
SHAPE00970,45.929504,11.221437,268
SHAPE00970,45.929615,11.221651,269
SHAPE00970,45.92978,11.222123,270
SHAPE00970,45.929955,11.222634,271
SHAPE00970,45.93015,11.223123,272
SHAPE00970,45.93025,11.223328,273
SHAPE00970,45.93037,11.223523,274
SHAPE00970,45.930527,11.223563,275
SHAPE00970,45.930702,11.223543,276
SHAPE00970,45.93087,11.223509,277
SHAPE00970,45.931065,11.223462,278
SHAPE00970,45.931145,11.223437,279
SHAPE00970,45.93123,11.223436,280
SHAPE00970,45.93129,11.223465,281
SHAPE00970,45.931335,11.223529,282
SHAPE00970,45.931313,11.22366,283
SHAPE00970,45.931263,11.223735,284
SHAPE00970,45.931202,11.223792,285
SHAPE00970,45.931,11.223913,286
SHAPE00970,45.930794,11.224045,287
SHAPE00970,45.930588,11.224159,288
SHAPE00970,45.93047,11.224269,289
SHAPE00970,45.930416,11.224423,290
SHAPE00970,45.930454,11.224568,291
SHAPE00970,45.93054,11.22464,292
SHAPE00970,45.930748,11.224677,293
SHAPE00970,45.93095,11.22472,294
SHAPE00970,45.931095,11.224794,295
SHAPE00970,45.9313,11.225026,296
SHAPE00970,45.93145,11.225222,297
SHAPE00970,45.93157,11.225433,298
SHAPE00970,45.931614,11.225661,299
SHAPE00970,45.931644,11.225916,300
SHAPE00970,45.93173,11.226059,301
SHAPE00970,45.931774,11.226077,302
SHAPE00970,45.931824,11.226059,303
SHAPE00970,45.931877,11.225999,304
SHAPE00970,45.931942,11.225871,305
SHAPE00970,45.93196,11.22574,306
SHAPE00970,45.931984,11.225595,307
SHAPE00970,45.932003,11.225475,308
SHAPE00970,45.932026,11.22519,309
SHAPE00970,45.93207,11.224889,310
SHAPE00970,45.932137,11.224795,311
SHAPE00970,45.9322,11.224784,312
SHAPE00970,45.932278,11.2248,313
SHAPE00970,45.93259,11.224936,314
SHAPE00970,45.932743,11.224994,315
SHAPE00970,45.932873,11.225074,316
SHAPE00970,45.932945,11.225178,317
SHAPE00970,45.93312,11.22577,318
SHAPE00970,45.933136,11.225822,319
SHAPE00970,45.9332,11.225958,320
SHAPE00970,45.93326,11.226045,321
SHAPE00970,45.93334,11.226103,322
SHAPE00970,45.933514,11.226156,323
SHAPE00970,45.933735,11.226239,324
SHAPE00970,45.93391,11.226309,325
SHAPE00970,45.934044,11.22638,326
SHAPE00970,45.9341,11.226418,327
SHAPE00970,45.934193,11.226477,328
SHAPE00970,45.93422,11.226493,329
SHAPE00970,45.93427,11.226522,330
SHAPE00970,45.93435,11.226548,331
SHAPE00970,45.934402,11.226566,332
SHAPE00970,45.934456,11.226583,333
SHAPE00970,45.934456,11.226583,334
SHAPE00970,45.934532,11.226608,335
SHAPE00970,45.934616,11.226637,336
SHAPE00970,45.935047,11.226758,337
SHAPE00970,45.935246,11.226822,338
SHAPE00970,45.935425,11.226888,339
SHAPE00970,45.93571,11.226991,340
SHAPE00970,45.935963,11.227081,341
SHAPE00970,45.936096,11.227063,342
SHAPE00970,45.9364,11.226897,343
SHAPE00970,45.937,11.22657,344
SHAPE00970,45.937183,11.226545,345
SHAPE00970,45.93735,11.226685,346
SHAPE00970,45.937458,11.226936,347
SHAPE00970,45.937553,11.227387,348
SHAPE00970,45.937622,11.227818,349
SHAPE00970,45.937817,11.228157,350
SHAPE00970,45.938133,11.228565,351
SHAPE00970,45.93834,11.228824,352
SHAPE00970,45.939423,11.229571,353
SHAPE00970,45.9396,11.229778,354
SHAPE00970,45.939808,11.23013,355
SHAPE00970,45.93987,11.230606,356
SHAPE00970,45.93992,11.23087,357
SHAPE00970,45.94,11.231102,358
SHAPE00970,45.94032,11.231491,359
SHAPE00970,45.940685,11.231848,360
SHAPE00970,45.941055,11.232085,361
SHAPE00970,45.941208,11.232263,362
SHAPE00970,45.941433,11.232608,363
SHAPE00970,45.941433,11.232608,364
SHAPE00970,45.941498,11.232706,365
SHAPE00970,45.941673,11.232976,366
SHAPE00970,45.941788,11.233293,367
SHAPE00970,45.94179,11.233326,368
SHAPE00970,45.94186,11.233738,369
SHAPE00970,45.94194,11.234315,370
SHAPE00970,45.942024,11.234932,371
SHAPE00970,45.94201,11.235374,372
SHAPE00970,45.942062,11.23577,373
SHAPE00970,45.94218,11.23604,374
SHAPE00970,45.942318,11.236254,375
SHAPE00970,45.942467,11.236409,376
SHAPE00970,45.94265,11.236505,377
SHAPE00970,45.943157,11.236661,378
SHAPE00970,45.943348,11.236783,379
SHAPE00970,45.94356,11.237009,380
SHAPE00970,45.943836,11.237326,381
SHAPE00970,45.944054,11.237488,382
SHAPE00970,45.94433,11.237584,383
SHAPE00970,45.944416,11.237633,384
SHAPE00970,45.944557,11.237713,385
SHAPE00970,45.944744,11.237893,386
SHAPE00970,45.945107,11.238373,387
SHAPE00970,45.94518,11.238472,388
SHAPE00970,45.945297,11.238602,389
SHAPE00970,45.94544,11.238699,390
SHAPE00971,45.979103,11.237358,1
SHAPE00971,45.979084,11.237212,2
SHAPE00971,45.97903,11.236975,3
SHAPE00971,45.978992,11.236865,4
SHAPE00971,45.978924,11.236722,5
SHAPE00971,45.978725,11.236492,6
SHAPE00971,45.978718,11.236465,7
SHAPE00971,45.978672,11.236396,8
SHAPE00971,45.978634,11.236379,9
SHAPE00971,45.978573,11.236305,10
SHAPE00971,45.97844,11.236186,11
SHAPE00971,45.97841,11.236156,12
SHAPE00971,45.978233,11.235997,13
SHAPE00971,45.97791,11.235693,14
SHAPE00971,45.977722,11.235526,15
SHAPE00971,45.977573,11.235387,16
SHAPE00971,45.977505,11.235305,17
SHAPE00971,45.97744,11.235183,18
SHAPE00971,45.97729,11.234664,19
SHAPE00971,45.97724,11.23455,20
SHAPE00971,45.977154,11.2344,21
SHAPE00971,45.977093,11.234253,22
SHAPE00971,45.97706,11.234131,23
SHAPE00971,45.97703,11.233977,24
SHAPE00971,45.977013,11.233857,25
SHAPE00971,45.976982,11.233776,26
SHAPE00971,45.976917,11.233697,27
SHAPE00971,45.97684,11.233626,28
SHAPE00971,45.97668,11.233476,29
SHAPE00971,45.97625,11.233125,30
SHAPE00971,45.975697,11.232762,31
SHAPE00971,45.9756,11.232714,32
SHAPE00971,45.975502,11.232692,33
SHAPE00971,45.975063,11.232771,34
SHAPE00971,45.974506,11.232869,35
SHAPE00971,45.97443,11.232873,36
SHAPE00971,45.974144,11.232751,37
SHAPE00971,45.973766,11.232587,38
SHAPE00971,45.973686,11.232533,39
SHAPE00971,45.973618,11.232453,40
SHAPE00971,45.973495,11.232283,41
SHAPE00971,45.9734,11.232193,42
SHAPE00971,45.973316,11.232158,43
SHAPE00971,45.97299,11.232139,44
SHAPE00971,45.97286,11.232112,45
SHAPE00971,45.972786,11.232067,46
SHAPE00971,45.972725,11.231999,47
SHAPE00971,45.97269,11.231919,48
SHAPE00971,45.972656,11.231769,49
SHAPE00971,45.972614,11.231589,50
SHAPE00971,45.972572,11.231469,51
SHAPE00971,45.97252,11.231376,52
SHAPE00971,45.97227,11.231036,53
SHAPE00971,45.972183,11.230962,54
SHAPE00971,45.972088,11.230924,55
SHAPE00971,45.971996,11.230922,56
SHAPE00971,45.97187,11.230953,57
SHAPE00971,45.971672,11.231009,58
SHAPE00971,45.97156,11.231021,59
SHAPE00971,45.971462,11.231016,60
SHAPE00971,45.971375,11.231031,61
SHAPE00971,45.971172,11.231173,62
SHAPE00971,45.97108,11.231176,63
SHAPE00971,45.97097,11.231111,64
SHAPE00971,45.97045,11.230715,65
SHAPE00971,45.97039,11.230682,66
SHAPE00971,45.97033,11.230675,67
SHAPE00971,45.97015,11.230739,68
SHAPE00971,45.97006,11.230761,69
SHAPE00971,45.969997,11.230761,70
SHAPE00971,45.969627,11.230579,71
SHAPE00971,45.9693,11.230411,72
SHAPE00971,45.969215,11.230333,73
SHAPE00971,45.96912,11.230194,74
SHAPE00971,45.969036,11.229996,75
SHAPE00971,45.96899,11.229806,76
SHAPE00971,45.968987,11.229661,77
SHAPE00971,45.969006,11.229486,78
SHAPE00971,45.969032,11.22938,79
SHAPE00971,45.96904,11.229291,80
SHAPE00971,45.969036,11.229191,81
SHAPE00971,45.969013,11.229104,82
SHAPE00971,45.96885,11.228688,83
SHAPE00971,45.96864,11.228141,84
SHAPE00971,45.96855,11.227978,85
SHAPE00971,45.968258,11.227585,86
SHAPE00971,45.96801,11.227333,87
SHAPE00971,45.9677,11.227141,88
SHAPE00971,45.967373,11.226916,89
SHAPE00971,45.967373,11.226916,90
SHAPE00971,45.96732,11.226879,91
SHAPE00971,45.967278,11.226851,92
SHAPE00971,45.967262,11.226842,93
SHAPE00971,45.967163,11.226805,94
SHAPE00971,45.967068,11.22683,95
SHAPE00971,45.966652,11.227184,96
SHAPE00971,45.966568,11.227218,97
SHAPE00971,45.96641,11.227244,98
SHAPE00971,45.966316,11.22722,99
SHAPE00971,45.966225,11.227163,100
SHAPE00971,45.966076,11.227008,101
SHAPE00971,45.965973,11.226899,102
SHAPE00971,45.96589,11.226866,103
SHAPE00971,45.965755,11.226873,104
SHAPE00971,45.96567,11.226872,105
SHAPE00971,45.96559,11.226837,106
SHAPE00971,45.965435,11.226688,107
SHAPE00971,45.9653,11.226522,108
SHAPE00971,45.96526,11.226378,109
SHAPE00971,45.965275,11.226149,110
SHAPE00971,45.965313,11.225717,111
SHAPE00971,45.96534,11.225265,112
SHAPE00971,45.965336,11.224957,113
SHAPE00971,45.965343,11.224677,114
SHAPE00971,45.965343,11.224655,115
SHAPE00971,45.965343,11.224655,116
SHAPE00971,45.965343,11.224487,117
SHAPE00971,45.965324,11.22435,118
SHAPE00971,45.96525,11.224161,119
SHAPE00971,45.965065,11.223736,120
SHAPE00971,45.965008,11.223478,121
SHAPE00971,45.96498,11.222857,122
SHAPE00971,45.964943,11.222741,123
SHAPE00971,45.964878,11.22267,124
SHAPE00971,45.9646,11.222568,125
SHAPE00971,45.964428,11.222432,126
SHAPE00971,45.96432,11.222236,127
SHAPE00971,45.964245,11.221814,128
SHAPE00971,45.964176,11.22159,129
SHAPE00971,45.964054,11.221412,130
SHAPE00971,45.963852,11.221266,131
SHAPE00971,45.963367,11.221068,132
SHAPE00971,45.963333,11.221062,133
SHAPE00971,45.963333,11.221062,134
SHAPE00971,45.963066,11.221004,135
SHAPE00971,45.962944,11.220942,136
SHAPE00971,45.96286,11.220884,137
SHAPE00971,45.96268,11.220718,138
SHAPE00971,45.962234,11.220313,139
SHAPE00971,45.9622,11.220241,140
SHAPE00971,45.962185,11.220158,141
SHAPE00971,45.962173,11.220016,142
SHAPE00971,45.96218,11.219731,143
SHAPE00971,45.962162,11.219619,144
SHAPE00971,45.962143,11.219554,145
SHAPE00971,45.962112,11.21949,146
SHAPE00971,45.96207,11.219418,147
SHAPE00971,45.961998,11.219348,148
SHAPE00971,45.96158,11.219069,149
SHAPE00971,45.96135,11.218931,150
SHAPE00971,45.961243,11.218922,151
SHAPE00971,45.961147,11.218976,152
SHAPE00971,45.961075,11.219119,153
SHAPE00971,45.960976,11.219403,154
SHAPE00971,45.960915,11.219459,155
SHAPE00971,45.960796,11.219487,156
SHAPE00971,45.9607,11.219498,157
SHAPE00971,45.960495,11.21953,158
SHAPE00971,45.960323,11.219549,159
SHAPE00971,45.960274,11.219522,160
SHAPE00971,45.960224,11.219463,161
SHAPE00971,45.960186,11.219372,162
SHAPE00971,45.960094,11.219135,163
SHAPE00971,45.960056,11.219068,164
SHAPE00971,45.960007,11.219036,165
SHAPE00971,45.959957,11.219035,166
SHAPE00971,45.959885,11.219058,167
SHAPE00971,45.959797,11.219122,168
SHAPE00971,45.95963,11.219399,169
SHAPE00971,45.959465,11.219691,170
SHAPE00971,45.95937,11.219758,171
SHAPE00971,45.959286,11.219761,172
SHAPE00971,45.959198,11.219718,173
SHAPE00971,45.95914,11.219646,174
SHAPE00971,45.95908,11.219553,175
SHAPE00971,45.95902,11.219503,176
SHAPE00971,45.958973,11.219489,177
SHAPE00971,45.958916,11.219498,178
SHAPE00971,45.95877,11.219598,179
SHAPE00971,45.958515,11.219778,180
SHAPE00971,45.95846,11.219868,181
SHAPE00971,45.958447,11.219985,182
SHAPE00971,45.95858,11.220485,183
SHAPE00971,45.958622,11.220632,184
SHAPE00971,45.95864,11.220763,185
SHAPE00971,45.95862,11.220891,186
SHAPE00971,45.95856,11.22098,187
SHAPE00971,45.958485,11.221022,188
SHAPE00971,45.958233,11.221036,189
SHAPE00971,45.95765,11.221042,190
SHAPE00971,45.957493,11.221013,191
SHAPE00971,45.957417,11.220961,192
SHAPE00971,45.957333,11.220819,193
SHAPE00971,45.957146,11.220278,194
SHAPE00971,45.957104,11.220061,195
SHAPE00971,45.95708,11.219841,196
SHAPE00971,45.957073,11.219372,197
SHAPE00971,45.95706,11.219267,198
SHAPE00971,45.957035,11.219176,199
SHAPE00971,45.956997,11.219095,200
SHAPE00971,45.956936,11.219036,201
SHAPE00971,45.956875,11.218996,202
SHAPE00971,45.95677,11.218972,203
SHAPE00971,45.95661,11.218936,204
SHAPE00971,45.956562,11.218905,205
SHAPE00971,45.956505,11.218843,206
SHAPE00971,45.956463,11.218755,207
SHAPE00971,45.95642,11.218596,208
SHAPE00971,45.95638,11.218465,209
SHAPE00971,45.956345,11.218414,210
SHAPE00971,45.95628,11.218341,211
SHAPE00971,45.956112,11.218198,212
SHAPE00971,45.95588,11.21776,213
SHAPE00971,45.95578,11.217648,214
SHAPE00971,45.955708,11.217564,215
SHAPE00971,45.95567,11.217476,216
SHAPE00971,45.95566,11.217368,217
SHAPE00971,45.95569,11.217213,218
SHAPE00971,45.955727,11.217032,219
SHAPE00971,45.955738,11.216896,220
SHAPE00971,45.95572,11.216785,221
SHAPE00971,45.955658,11.216674,222
SHAPE00971,45.95555,11.216504,223
SHAPE00971,45.955494,11.216397,224
SHAPE00971,45.955406,11.216044,225
SHAPE00971,45.955353,11.215955,226
SHAPE00971,45.95528,11.215906,227
SHAPE00971,45.955112,11.215869,228
SHAPE00971,45.954823,11.215825,229
SHAPE00971,45.954746,11.21584,230
SHAPE00971,45.9545,11.215935,231
SHAPE00971,45.954327,11.215909,232
SHAPE00971,45.954056,11.215835,233
SHAPE00971,45.95394,11.215722,234
SHAPE00971,45.95386,11.215528,235
SHAPE00971,45.95377,11.215269,236
SHAPE00971,45.953648,11.21509,237
SHAPE00971,45.953545,11.215004,238
SHAPE00971,45.95323,11.214745,239
SHAPE00971,45.952934,11.214368,240
SHAPE00971,45.952778,11.21429,241
SHAPE00971,45.952778,11.21429,242
SHAPE00971,45.95259,11.214195,243
SHAPE00971,45.95253,11.21411,244
SHAPE00971,45.95249,11.214002,245
SHAPE00971,45.952484,11.213895,246
SHAPE00971,45.9525,11.213131,247
SHAPE00971,45.952366,11.212252,248
SHAPE00971,45.952267,11.211657,249
SHAPE00971,45.95216,11.211432,250
SHAPE00971,45.95136,11.210553,251
SHAPE00971,45.951138,11.210313,252
SHAPE00971,45.951042,11.210263,253
SHAPE00971,45.95095,11.210275,254
SHAPE00971,45.950893,11.210288,255
SHAPE00971,45.950836,11.210325,256
SHAPE00971,45.950775,11.210381,257
SHAPE00971,45.9507,11.210542,258
SHAPE00971,45.950565,11.210847,259
SHAPE00971,45.950516,11.210938,260
SHAPE00971,45.95046,11.210996,261
SHAPE00971,45.95041,11.21103,262
SHAPE00971,45.95031,11.211052,263
SHAPE00971,45.950153,11.211015,264
SHAPE00971,45.95001,11.210857,265
SHAPE00971,45.94993,11.210622,266
SHAPE00971,45.949818,11.209786,267
SHAPE00971,45.94962,11.209463,268
SHAPE00971,45.949398,11.209219,269
SHAPE00971,45.949337,11.209134,270
SHAPE00971,45.949337,11.209134,271
SHAPE00971,45.94928,11.209056,272
SHAPE00971,45.949184,11.208794,273
SHAPE00971,45.94914,11.208513,274
SHAPE00971,45.94914,11.208261,275
SHAPE00971,45.949177,11.208088,276
SHAPE00971,45.949253,11.207891,277
SHAPE00971,45.94932,11.207794,278
SHAPE00971,45.94946,11.207606,279
SHAPE00971,45.949726,11.207255,280
SHAPE00971,45.949944,11.206991,281
SHAPE00971,45.95,11.206889,282
SHAPE00971,45.95002,11.206751,283
SHAPE00971,45.94998,11.206595,284
SHAPE00971,45.949917,11.206493,285
SHAPE00971,45.94982,11.206438,286
SHAPE00971,45.94967,11.206383,287
SHAPE00971,45.949535,11.206356,288
SHAPE00971,45.949482,11.206289,289
SHAPE00971,45.94945,11.206194,290
SHAPE00971,45.94947,11.206057,291
SHAPE00971,45.949482,11.205827,292
SHAPE00971,45.949497,11.205579,293
SHAPE00971,45.949493,11.205312,294
SHAPE00971,45.94952,11.205112,295
SHAPE00971,45.949577,11.204867,296
SHAPE00971,45.949673,11.204574,297
SHAPE00971,45.94971,11.204376,298
SHAPE00971,45.9497,11.204217,299
SHAPE00971,45.94967,11.204137,300
SHAPE00971,45.949627,11.204098,301
SHAPE00971,45.949535,11.204058,302
SHAPE00971,45.94949,11.204021,303
SHAPE00971,45.949425,11.204004,304
SHAPE00971,45.94936,11.204014,305
SHAPE00971,45.94922,11.204061,306
SHAPE00971,45.94911,11.204107,307
SHAPE00971,45.94902,11.204158,308
SHAPE00971,45.948925,11.204266,309
SHAPE00971,45.94874,11.204425,310
SHAPE00971,45.948288,11.205011,311
SHAPE00971,45.948124,11.20524,312
SHAPE00971,45.94803,11.205525,313
SHAPE00971,45.947983,11.20569,314
SHAPE00971,45.947853,11.206208,315
SHAPE00971,45.947605,11.206851,316
SHAPE00971,45.94747,11.207088,317
SHAPE00971,45.94722,11.207371,318
SHAPE00971,45.946445,11.207708,319
SHAPE00971,45.945435,11.208284,320
SHAPE00971,45.94453,11.209105,321
SHAPE00971,45.944237,11.2094,322
SHAPE00971,45.943806,11.209884,323
SHAPE00971,45.943188,11.210706,324
SHAPE00971,45.94261,11.212014,325
SHAPE00971,45.94228,11.213246,326
SHAPE00971,45.942047,11.214805,327
SHAPE00971,45.942013,11.214966,328
SHAPE00971,45.941837,11.215861,329
SHAPE00971,45.94165,11.216551,330
SHAPE00971,45.941483,11.217148,331
SHAPE00971,45.941357,11.217361,332
SHAPE00971,45.94123,11.217492,333
SHAPE00971,45.940933,11.217786,334
SHAPE00971,45.94071,11.217994,335
SHAPE00971,45.94046,11.218182,336
SHAPE00971,45.94014,11.218279,337
SHAPE00971,45.93999,11.218329,338
SHAPE00971,45.939674,11.218568,339
SHAPE00971,45.93958,11.218666,340
SHAPE00971,45.93951,11.218814,341
SHAPE00971,45.939465,11.21897,342
SHAPE00971,45.939392,11.219021,343
SHAPE00971,45.93933,11.219048,344
SHAPE00971,45.93924,11.219028,345
SHAPE00971,45.939163,11.218957,346
SHAPE00971,45.939114,11.218891,347
SHAPE00971,45.93904,11.218826,348
SHAPE00971,45.938957,11.218807,349
SHAPE00971,45.938885,11.218815,350
SHAPE00971,45.938766,11.21885,351
SHAPE00971,45.938503,11.218938,352
SHAPE00971,45.938034,11.218966,353
SHAPE00971,45.937733,11.219026,354
SHAPE00971,45.937523,11.219145,355
SHAPE00971,45.93732,11.219382,356
SHAPE00971,45.937126,11.219634,357
SHAPE00971,45.93671,11.220196,358
SHAPE00971,45.936504,11.220505,359
SHAPE00971,45.93632,11.220715,360
SHAPE00971,45.936123,11.220874,361
SHAPE00971,45.935883,11.220998,362
SHAPE00971,45.93577,11.221023,363
SHAPE00971,45.935513,11.22118,364
SHAPE00971,45.935196,11.221342,365
SHAPE00971,45.935005,11.221471,366
SHAPE00971,45.934837,11.22158,367
SHAPE00971,45.93471,11.221583,368
SHAPE00971,45.934566,11.221545,369
SHAPE00971,45.934467,11.221528,370
SHAPE00971,45.934395,11.221619,371
SHAPE00971,45.934326,11.221789,372
SHAPE00971,45.934273,11.222022,373
SHAPE00971,45.934246,11.22238,374
SHAPE00971,45.93419,11.222527,375
SHAPE00971,45.934135,11.222594,376
SHAPE00971,45.934002,11.222825,377
SHAPE00971,45.93373,11.223216,378
SHAPE00971,45.933628,11.22343,379
SHAPE00971,45.933514,11.223672,380
SHAPE00971,45.933475,11.223827,381
SHAPE00971,45.933456,11.22393,382
SHAPE00971,45.93345,11.224224,383
SHAPE00971,45.933487,11.224586,384
SHAPE00971,45.933548,11.22482,385
SHAPE00971,45.933804,11.225815,386
SHAPE00971,45.933872,11.22598,387
SHAPE00971,45.93395,11.226128,388
SHAPE00971,45.934025,11.226251,389
SHAPE00971,45.934097,11.226359,390
SHAPE00971,45.9341,11.226418,391
SHAPE00971,45.934193,11.226477,392
SHAPE00971,45.93422,11.226493,393
SHAPE00971,45.93427,11.226522,394
SHAPE00971,45.93435,11.226548,395
SHAPE00971,45.934402,11.226566,396
SHAPE00971,45.934456,11.226583,397
SHAPE00971,45.934456,11.226583,398
SHAPE00971,45.934532,11.226608,399
SHAPE00971,45.934616,11.226637,400
SHAPE00971,45.935047,11.226758,401
SHAPE00971,45.934948,11.22724,402
SHAPE00971,45.934875,11.227549,403
SHAPE00971,45.934853,11.227591,404
SHAPE00971,45.934807,11.227669,405
SHAPE00971,45.93475,11.227735,406
SHAPE00971,45.934635,11.22784,407
SHAPE00971,45.934563,11.227905,408
SHAPE00971,45.93451,11.227954,409
SHAPE00971,45.934357,11.228095,410
SHAPE00971,45.934307,11.228139,411
SHAPE00971,45.93426,11.228208,412
SHAPE00971,45.934223,11.228316,413
SHAPE00971,45.934177,11.228495,414
SHAPE00971,45.934063,11.229046,415
SHAPE00971,45.934063,11.229046,416
SHAPE00971,45.93399,11.229403,417
SHAPE00971,45.93389,11.229852,418
SHAPE00971,45.933857,11.230033,419
SHAPE00971,45.93385,11.230184,420
SHAPE00971,45.933853,11.230274,421
SHAPE00971,45.93387,11.230358,422
SHAPE00971,45.93391,11.230483,423
SHAPE00971,45.93396,11.230586,424
SHAPE00971,45.93403,11.230683,425
SHAPE00971,45.93412,11.230766,426
SHAPE00971,45.934235,11.23083,427
SHAPE00971,45.9345,11.230884,428
SHAPE00971,45.934586,11.230902,429
SHAPE00971,45.934677,11.230949,430
SHAPE00971,45.93478,11.231038,431
SHAPE00971,45.93489,11.231169,432
SHAPE00971,45.935337,11.231763,433
SHAPE00971,45.935646,11.232165,434
SHAPE00971,45.9359,11.232511,435
SHAPE00971,45.936005,11.232679,436
SHAPE00971,45.936127,11.232971,437
SHAPE00971,45.936333,11.233502,438
SHAPE00971,45.936443,11.233807,439
SHAPE00971,45.936485,11.23394,440
SHAPE00971,45.93652,11.234092,441
SHAPE00971,45.936535,11.234261,442
SHAPE00971,45.936535,11.235092,443
SHAPE00971,45.936546,11.235615,444
SHAPE00971,45.936554,11.23584,445
SHAPE00971,45.93665,11.236748,446
SHAPE00971,45.936646,11.23688,447
SHAPE00971,45.936615,11.237049,448
SHAPE00971,45.93637,11.237823,449
SHAPE00971,45.93628,11.238008,450
SHAPE00971,45.936146,11.238219,451
SHAPE00971,45.935116,11.239644,452
SHAPE00971,45.93485,11.240023,453
SHAPE00971,45.93467,11.240317,454
SHAPE00971,45.93457,11.240514,455
SHAPE00971,45.93451,11.240669,456
SHAPE00971,45.93446,11.240818,457
SHAPE00971,45.934402,11.241028,458
SHAPE00971,45.934353,11.241189,459
SHAPE00971,45.934303,11.241302,460
SHAPE00971,45.934246,11.241389,461
SHAPE00971,45.934177,11.241466,462
SHAPE00971,45.934105,11.241527,463
SHAPE00971,45.93385,11.241736,464
SHAPE00971,45.93377,11.241801,465
SHAPE00971,45.933693,11.241876,466
SHAPE00971,45.93365,11.241925,467
SHAPE00971,45.933155,11.242672,468
SHAPE00971,45.93307,11.242783,469
SHAPE00971,45.93267,11.243183,470
SHAPE00971,45.932575,11.243279,471
SHAPE00971,45.932194,11.243725,472
SHAPE00971,45.931812,11.244201,473
SHAPE00971,45.931686,11.244358,474
SHAPE00971,45.931587,11.244502,475
SHAPE00971,45.93155,11.244575,476
SHAPE00971,45.93141,11.244905,477
SHAPE00971,45.93141,11.244905,478
SHAPE00971,45.9314,11.24493,479
SHAPE00971,45.931362,11.244986,480
SHAPE00971,45.931335,11.245009,481
SHAPE00971,45.93131,11.245016,482
SHAPE00971,45.931114,11.245601,483
SHAPE00971,45.930836,11.246063,484
SHAPE00971,45.930824,11.246079,485
SHAPE00971,45.930553,11.246715,486
SHAPE00971,45.930218,11.247452,487
SHAPE00971,45.929955,11.248293,488
SHAPE00971,45.929825,11.248667,489
SHAPE00971,45.92967,11.249091,490
SHAPE00971,45.929596,11.249513,491
SHAPE00971,45.92957,11.249888,492
SHAPE00971,45.92957,11.249888,493
SHAPE00971,45.929565,11.249962,494
SHAPE00971,45.929535,11.250195,495
SHAPE00971,45.92944,11.250525,496
SHAPE00971,45.929165,11.250894,497
SHAPE00971,45.928932,11.251185,498
SHAPE00971,45.92883,11.251378,499
SHAPE00971,45.928757,11.251574,500
SHAPE00971,45.92852,11.25246,501
SHAPE00971,45.928383,11.252966,502
SHAPE00971,45.928318,11.253205,503
SHAPE00971,45.92827,11.253406,504
SHAPE00971,45.928253,11.253486,505
SHAPE00971,45.928253,11.253486,506
SHAPE00971,45.92819,11.253786,507
SHAPE00971,45.92814,11.254086,508
SHAPE00971,45.92812,11.254327,509
SHAPE00971,45.92811,11.254601,510
SHAPE00971,45.928104,11.255468,511
SHAPE00971,45.928097,11.255992,512
SHAPE00971,45.928097,11.256568,513
SHAPE00971,45.92811,11.256655,514
SHAPE00971,45.928143,11.256765,515
SHAPE00971,45.92821,11.256812,516
SHAPE00971,45.9283,11.256794,517
SHAPE00971,45.92834,11.256723,518
SHAPE00971,45.928383,11.256587,519
SHAPE00971,45.92843,11.256425,520
SHAPE00971,45.92843,11.256425,521
SHAPE00971,45.92862,11.255734,522
SHAPE00971,45.92866,11.25561,523
SHAPE00971,45.92871,11.255528,524
SHAPE00971,45.92917,11.25489,525
SHAPE00971,45.92922,11.25478,526
SHAPE00971,45.92925,11.25467,527
SHAPE00971,45.929356,11.254045,528
SHAPE00971,45.92942,11.253837,529
SHAPE00971,45.93029,11.252369,530
SHAPE00971,45.930534,11.251802,531
SHAPE00971,45.93097,11.250622,532
SHAPE00971,45.93097,11.250622,533
SHAPE00971,45.931026,11.250463,534
SHAPE00971,45.931095,11.250324,535
SHAPE00971,45.931187,11.250237,536
SHAPE00971,45.9313,11.250248,537
SHAPE00971,45.93138,11.250348,538
SHAPE00971,45.931393,11.250471,539
SHAPE00971,45.93133,11.25074,540
SHAPE00971,45.931053,11.251492,541
SHAPE00971,45.93098,11.252027,542
SHAPE00971,45.93101,11.252956,543
SHAPE00971,45.93118,11.255358,544
SHAPE00971,45.93122,11.256036,545
SHAPE00971,45.931263,11.256303,546
SHAPE00971,45.931335,11.256466,547
SHAPE00971,45.931454,11.25661,548
SHAPE00971,45.93165,11.256727,549
SHAPE00971,45.93263,11.256665,550
SHAPE00971,45.933044,11.256608,551
SHAPE00971,45.933334,11.256511,552
SHAPE00971,45.9336,11.256313,553
SHAPE00971,45.93365,11.256269,554
SHAPE00971,45.933678,11.256246,555
SHAPE00971,45.933952,11.25591,556
SHAPE00971,45.933952,11.25591,557
SHAPE00971,45.93419,11.255621,558
SHAPE00971,45.934425,11.255398,559
SHAPE00971,45.934525,11.255345,560
SHAPE00971,45.93462,11.255336,561
SHAPE00971,45.934826,11.255482,562
SHAPE00971,45.935158,11.255832,563
SHAPE00971,45.935303,11.255897,564
SHAPE00971,45.935444,11.255882,565
SHAPE00971,45.93556,11.255842,566
SHAPE00971,45.936947,11.255279,567
SHAPE00971,45.937157,11.25525,568
SHAPE00971,45.937157,11.25525,569
SHAPE00971,45.93727,11.255235,570
SHAPE00971,45.937584,11.255228,571
SHAPE00971,45.937977,11.255307,572
SHAPE00971,45.93803,11.255321,573
SHAPE00971,45.93811,11.255335,574
SHAPE00971,45.93815,11.255338,575
SHAPE00971,45.93832,11.255066,576
SHAPE00971,45.9385,11.254918,577
SHAPE00971,45.939156,11.254439,578
SHAPE00971,45.939335,11.254342,579
SHAPE00971,45.939816,11.254232,580
SHAPE00971,45.94001,11.254063,581
SHAPE00971,45.940056,11.253997,582
SHAPE00971,45.94009,11.253909,583
SHAPE00971,45.940132,11.253751,584
SHAPE00971,45.940163,11.253341,585
SHAPE00971,45.94022,11.253121,586
SHAPE00971,45.94032,11.252897,587
SHAPE00971,45.94055,11.252441,588
SHAPE00971,45.940678,11.25214,589
SHAPE00971,45.94079,11.251693,590
SHAPE00971,45.94083,11.251543,591
SHAPE00971,45.940895,11.251355,592
SHAPE00971,45.94103,11.251472,593
SHAPE00971,45.94103,11.251472,594
SHAPE00971,45.940895,11.251355,595
SHAPE00971,45.94101,11.251145,596
SHAPE00971,45.94118,11.250967,597
SHAPE00971,45.941326,11.250859,598
SHAPE00971,45.941467,11.250754,599
SHAPE00971,45.941616,11.250516,600
SHAPE00971,45.942005,11.249895,601
SHAPE00971,45.94224,11.249575,602
SHAPE00971,45.942516,11.249228,603
SHAPE00971,45.942673,11.249099,604
SHAPE00971,45.942772,11.249019,605
SHAPE00971,45.942867,11.24894,606
SHAPE00971,45.943073,11.248816,607
SHAPE00971,45.943264,11.248758,608
SHAPE00971,45.943474,11.248725,609
SHAPE00971,45.94385,11.248683,610
SHAPE00971,45.944016,11.24862,611
SHAPE00971,45.944016,11.24862,612
SHAPE00971,45.944126,11.248578,613
SHAPE00971,45.944283,11.248478,614
SHAPE00971,45.94443,11.248402,615
SHAPE00971,45.944626,11.248393,616
SHAPE00971,45.944767,11.248416,617
SHAPE00971,45.94488,11.248448,618
SHAPE00971,45.945015,11.248464,619
SHAPE00971,45.945057,11.248497,620
SHAPE00971,45.94513,11.248518,621
SHAPE00971,45.94536,11.248574,622
SHAPE00971,45.945496,11.248621,623
SHAPE00971,45.945553,11.248669,624
SHAPE00971,45.945595,11.248719,625
SHAPE00971,45.945644,11.248814,626
SHAPE00971,45.9457,11.249018,627
SHAPE00971,45.945766,11.24923,628
SHAPE00971,45.94587,11.249396,629
SHAPE00971,45.94601,11.24952,630
SHAPE00971,45.946297,11.249645,631
SHAPE00971,45.946747,11.249848,632
SHAPE00971,45.946922,11.249971,633
SHAPE00971,45.94703,11.250079,634
SHAPE00971,45.947136,11.25027,635
SHAPE00971,45.947178,11.250444,636
SHAPE00971,45.947193,11.250525,637
SHAPE00971,45.947205,11.250567,638
SHAPE00971,45.947216,11.25062,639
SHAPE00971,45.947243,11.250755,640
SHAPE00971,45.947243,11.250755,641
SHAPE00971,45.94726,11.250895,642
SHAPE00971,45.947327,11.251415,643
SHAPE00971,45.94741,11.252276,644
SHAPE00971,45.94741,11.252474,645
SHAPE00971,45.94741,11.252757,646
SHAPE00971,45.94734,11.253284,647
SHAPE00971,45.947186,11.254602,648
SHAPE00971,45.94712,11.254799,649
SHAPE00971,45.94707,11.254945,650
SHAPE00971,45.94697,11.255116,651
SHAPE00971,45.94696,11.25513,652
SHAPE00971,45.946835,11.25532,653
SHAPE00971,45.946777,11.255607,654
SHAPE00971,45.946793,11.255897,655
SHAPE00971,45.94686,11.256133,656
SHAPE00971,45.94709,11.256838,657
SHAPE00971,45.947254,11.25705,658
SHAPE00971,45.947422,11.257141,659
SHAPE00971,45.947563,11.257156,660
SHAPE00971,45.947594,11.257153,661
SHAPE00971,45.94777,11.257133,662
SHAPE00971,45.94817,11.257124,663
SHAPE00971,45.948376,11.257094,664
SHAPE00971,45.94856,11.257127,665
SHAPE00971,45.9487,11.257183,666
SHAPE00971,45.948845,11.25738,667
SHAPE00971,45.94944,11.258408,668
SHAPE00971,45.949505,11.258522,669
SHAPE00971,45.949574,11.258651,670
SHAPE00971,45.949574,11.258651,671
SHAPE00971,45.949627,11.258754,672
SHAPE00971,45.949684,11.259024,673
SHAPE00971,45.949722,11.259345,674
SHAPE00971,45.949768,11.259716,675
SHAPE00971,45.949795,11.259972,676
SHAPE00971,45.949875,11.260291,677
SHAPE00971,45.94995,11.260421,678
SHAPE00971,45.94999,11.260489,679
SHAPE00971,45.95018,11.260688,680
SHAPE00971,45.95041,11.260853,681
SHAPE00971,45.950546,11.260973,682
SHAPE00971,45.950603,11.261031,683
SHAPE00971,45.95071,11.261138,684
SHAPE00971,45.950806,11.261336,685
SHAPE00971,45.950855,11.261442,686
SHAPE00971,45.951035,11.262002,687
SHAPE00971,45.951042,11.262026,688
SHAPE00971,45.951057,11.262196,689
SHAPE00971,45.951023,11.262446,690
SHAPE00971,45.95092,11.262656,691
SHAPE00971,45.9508,11.262777,692
SHAPE00971,45.95056,11.263009,693
SHAPE00971,45.950405,11.263149,694
SHAPE00971,45.950405,11.263149,695
SHAPE00971,45.950256,11.263286,696
SHAPE00971,45.949924,11.263589,697
SHAPE00971,45.949677,11.263806,698
SHAPE00971,45.949043,11.264359,699
SHAPE00971,45.948895,11.264448,700
SHAPE00971,45.94883,11.264443,701
SHAPE00971,45.94845,11.264232,702
SHAPE00971,45.94826,11.264161,703
SHAPE00971,45.948128,11.264181,704
SHAPE00971,45.94715,11.264463,705
SHAPE00971,45.946697,11.264538,706
SHAPE00971,45.945705,11.264481,707
SHAPE00971,45.94558,11.264473,708
SHAPE00971,45.945538,11.264455,709
SHAPE00971,45.9453,11.264353,710
SHAPE00971,45.94522,11.264318,711
SHAPE00971,45.944324,11.263929,712
SHAPE00971,45.944023,11.263808,713
SHAPE00971,45.943684,11.263816,714
SHAPE00971,45.943474,11.263917,715
SHAPE00971,45.943268,11.264068,716
SHAPE00971,45.94303,11.264284,717
SHAPE00971,45.94267,11.265017,718
SHAPE00971,45.94267,11.265017,719
SHAPE00971,45.94265,11.265062,720
SHAPE00971,45.94263,11.265101,721
SHAPE00971,45.942596,11.265176,722
SHAPE00971,45.942314,11.265734,723
SHAPE00971,45.942265,11.26583,724
SHAPE00971,45.942005,11.266039,725
SHAPE00971,45.941597,11.266378,726
SHAPE00971,45.941338,11.266631,727
SHAPE00971,45.941166,11.266872,728
SHAPE00971,45.94102,11.267226,729
SHAPE00971,45.940887,11.267696,730
SHAPE00971,45.94075,11.268373,731
SHAPE00971,45.940716,11.268534,732
SHAPE00971,45.940666,11.268588,733
SHAPE00971,45.94064,11.268609,734
SHAPE00971,45.94061,11.268627,735
SHAPE00971,45.940594,11.268619,736
SHAPE00971,45.940575,11.268614,737
SHAPE00971,45.94056,11.268613,738
SHAPE00971,45.940533,11.268621,739
SHAPE00971,45.940506,11.268641,740
SHAPE00971,45.940487,11.268669,741
SHAPE00971,45.940475,11.268698,742
SHAPE00971,45.940468,11.26873,743
SHAPE00971,45.940468,11.268763,744
SHAPE00971,45.94047,11.268785,745
SHAPE00971,45.940483,11.268826,746
SHAPE00971,45.9405,11.268854,747
SHAPE00971,45.94052,11.268874,748
SHAPE00971,45.940544,11.268887,749
SHAPE00971,45.940567,11.268938,750
SHAPE00971,45.940586,11.269017,751
SHAPE00971,45.940605,11.269132,752
SHAPE00971,45.940643,11.269326,753
SHAPE00971,45.940674,11.269467,754
SHAPE00971,45.940723,11.269663,755
SHAPE00971,45.940723,11.269663,756
SHAPE00971,45.9408,11.269979,757
SHAPE00971,45.940994,11.270755,758
SHAPE00971,45.941025,11.27089,759
SHAPE00971,45.941048,11.271041,760
SHAPE00971,45.941006,11.271314,761
SHAPE00971,45.940918,11.271704,762
SHAPE00971,45.940884,11.271864,763
SHAPE00971,45.9408,11.272058,764
SHAPE00971,45.940563,11.27239,765
SHAPE00971,45.94026,11.272735,766
SHAPE00971,45.940056,11.272893,767
SHAPE00971,45.939735,11.273106,768
SHAPE00971,45.939682,11.273173,769
SHAPE00971,45.93964,11.273253,770
SHAPE00971,45.939617,11.273254,771
SHAPE00971,45.939594,11.273268,772
SHAPE00971,45.939476,11.273558,773
SHAPE00971,45.939354,11.27387,774
SHAPE00971,45.939354,11.27387,775
SHAPE00971,45.939217,11.274217,776
SHAPE00971,45.939137,11.274365,777
SHAPE00971,45.939053,11.274494,778
SHAPE00971,45.939014,11.274553,779
SHAPE00971,45.93895,11.274647,780
SHAPE00971,45.93887,11.274754,781
SHAPE00971,45.93878,11.274833,782
SHAPE00971,45.938694,11.274873,783
SHAPE00971,45.93847,11.274914,784
SHAPE00971,45.93823,11.274959,785
SHAPE00971,45.938087,11.274968,786
SHAPE00971,45.93791,11.274959,787
SHAPE00971,45.937687,11.274936,788
SHAPE00971,45.93762,11.274917,789
SHAPE00971,45.937534,11.274895,790
SHAPE00971,45.937428,11.274853,791
SHAPE00971,45.937332,11.274779,792
SHAPE00971,45.937325,11.27485,793
SHAPE00971,45.937233,11.275482,794
SHAPE00971,45.936718,11.27539,795
SHAPE00972,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE00972,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE00972,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE00972,46.05308,11.463428,4
SHAPE00972,46.05324,11.463899,5
SHAPE00972,46.053307,11.464084,6
SHAPE00972,46.05332,11.464125,7
SHAPE00972,46.05354,11.464726,8
SHAPE00972,46.053947,11.465957,9
SHAPE00972,46.054165,11.466599,10
SHAPE00972,46.054264,11.466863,11
SHAPE00972,46.0546,11.467835,12
SHAPE00972,46.0548,11.468394,13
SHAPE00972,46.05491,11.468797,14
SHAPE00972,46.05495,11.46899,15
SHAPE00972,46.05499,11.469152,16
SHAPE00972,46.05503,11.46939,17
SHAPE00972,46.055065,11.469592,18
SHAPE00972,46.055088,11.469762,19
SHAPE00972,46.055103,11.469893,20
SHAPE00972,46.055126,11.470082,21
SHAPE00972,46.055134,11.4702,22
SHAPE00972,46.05514,11.470649,23
SHAPE00972,46.055138,11.470682,24
SHAPE00972,46.055138,11.470716,25
SHAPE00972,46.05515,11.470748,26
SHAPE00972,46.05516,11.470776,27
SHAPE00972,46.05518,11.470797,28
SHAPE00972,46.055187,11.470909,29
SHAPE00972,46.055187,11.471015,30
SHAPE00972,46.055183,11.471091,31
SHAPE00972,46.055172,11.471234,32
SHAPE00972,46.05512,11.471551,33
SHAPE00972,46.054867,11.473171,34
SHAPE00972,46.054787,11.473675,35
SHAPE00972,46.054775,11.473749,36
SHAPE00972,46.054752,11.473875,37
SHAPE00972,46.054726,11.474104,38
SHAPE00972,46.054703,11.474125,39
SHAPE00972,46.05468,11.474144,40
SHAPE00972,46.054646,11.474203,41
SHAPE00972,46.054634,11.474238,42
SHAPE00972,46.054626,11.474286,43
SHAPE00972,46.054634,11.474373,44
SHAPE00972,46.05466,11.47445,45
SHAPE00972,46.05465,11.474607,46
SHAPE00972,46.054634,11.474807,47
SHAPE00972,46.054623,11.4749,48
SHAPE00972,46.054485,11.475545,49
SHAPE00972,46.054436,11.475991,50
SHAPE00972,46.054188,11.477757,51
SHAPE00972,46.05398,11.479205,52
SHAPE00972,46.053932,11.47958,53
SHAPE00972,46.05386,11.48009,54
SHAPE00972,46.053684,11.481357,55
SHAPE00972,46.05346,11.482938,56
SHAPE00972,46.053165,11.484972,57
SHAPE00972,46.0529,11.48686,58
SHAPE00972,46.052647,11.488672,59
SHAPE00972,46.052513,11.48972,60
SHAPE00972,46.052505,11.489779,61
SHAPE00972,46.052483,11.489922,62
SHAPE00972,46.052357,11.490758,63
SHAPE00972,46.052254,11.491399,64
SHAPE00972,46.05221,11.491707,65
SHAPE00972,46.052155,11.49209,66
SHAPE00972,46.052147,11.492165,67
SHAPE00972,46.0521,11.492509,68
SHAPE00972,46.052094,11.492586,69
SHAPE00972,46.05207,11.492773,70
SHAPE00972,46.052044,11.493084,71
SHAPE00972,46.052032,11.493173,72
SHAPE00972,46.052,11.493547,73
SHAPE00972,46.05198,11.493762,74
SHAPE00972,46.05197,11.493827,75
SHAPE00972,46.05194,11.494019,76
SHAPE00972,46.051907,11.494124,77
SHAPE00972,46.0519,11.494129,78
SHAPE00972,46.051872,11.494158,79
SHAPE00972,46.051853,11.494201,80
SHAPE00972,46.05185,11.494249,81
SHAPE00972,46.051857,11.494284,82
SHAPE00972,46.051865,11.494383,83
SHAPE00972,46.051876,11.494502,84
SHAPE00972,46.051888,11.494744,85
SHAPE00972,46.051884,11.494783,86
SHAPE00972,46.05186,11.495104,87
SHAPE00972,46.051823,11.495516,88
SHAPE00972,46.051807,11.495704,89
SHAPE00972,46.051796,11.495941,90
SHAPE00972,46.051785,11.4961,91
SHAPE00972,46.051785,11.496173,92
SHAPE00972,46.05178,11.496408,93
SHAPE00972,46.05178,11.496567,94
SHAPE00972,46.051796,11.496809,95
SHAPE00972,46.051807,11.496956,96
SHAPE00972,46.05184,11.497483,97
SHAPE00972,46.051846,11.497521,98
SHAPE00972,46.05185,11.497565,99
SHAPE00972,46.051853,11.497644,100
SHAPE00972,46.05186,11.497746,101
SHAPE00972,46.05187,11.497841,102
SHAPE00972,46.051872,11.49787,103
SHAPE00972,46.05188,11.497961,104
SHAPE00972,46.05194,11.498638,105
SHAPE00972,46.052025,11.499563,106
SHAPE00972,46.052067,11.500044,107
SHAPE00972,46.05209,11.500308,108
SHAPE00972,46.052162,11.501116,109
SHAPE00972,46.05219,11.501395,110
SHAPE00972,46.052193,11.501454,111
SHAPE00972,46.052235,11.501914,112
SHAPE00972,46.05234,11.503078,113
SHAPE00972,46.052372,11.503408,114
SHAPE00972,46.05242,11.503926,115
SHAPE00972,46.05246,11.504488,116
SHAPE00972,46.052467,11.504789,117
SHAPE00972,46.052475,11.504948,118
SHAPE00972,46.052498,11.50696,119
SHAPE00972,46.052505,11.507639,120
SHAPE00972,46.052517,11.508418,121
SHAPE00972,46.052517,11.509217,122
SHAPE00972,46.052494,11.509365,123
SHAPE00972,46.052467,11.509604,124
SHAPE00972,46.052452,11.50968,125
SHAPE00972,46.052406,11.509727,126
SHAPE00972,46.05224,11.509776,127
SHAPE00972,46.052185,11.509802,128
SHAPE00972,46.051987,11.509774,129
SHAPE00972,46.05187,11.509742,130
SHAPE00972,46.05179,11.509699,131
SHAPE00972,46.051678,11.509573,132
SHAPE00972,46.051506,11.509288,133
SHAPE00972,46.051407,11.509101,134
SHAPE00972,46.051388,11.509009,135
SHAPE00972,46.05139,11.508911,136
SHAPE00972,46.051407,11.508811,137
SHAPE00972,46.051437,11.508756,138
SHAPE00972,46.05153,11.508683,139
SHAPE00972,46.051617,11.50864,140
SHAPE00972,46.05172,11.508656,141
SHAPE00972,46.05178,11.508695,142
SHAPE00972,46.051838,11.508812,143
SHAPE00972,46.05189,11.509024,144
SHAPE00972,46.05202,11.509644,145
SHAPE00972,46.052063,11.509852,146
SHAPE00972,46.05212,11.509981,147
SHAPE00972,46.052166,11.510324,148
SHAPE00972,46.052166,11.510732,149
SHAPE00972,46.0521,11.511747,150
SHAPE00972,46.052097,11.511791,151
SHAPE00972,46.05206,11.512005,152
SHAPE00972,46.05201,11.512305,153
SHAPE00972,46.05186,11.512957,154
SHAPE00972,46.051655,11.513902,155
SHAPE00972,46.051613,11.514094,156
SHAPE00972,46.05156,11.514321,157
SHAPE00972,46.051506,11.514597,158
SHAPE00972,46.051388,11.51512,159
SHAPE00972,46.051243,11.515723,160
SHAPE00972,46.05088,11.517328,161
SHAPE00972,46.050404,11.519396,162
SHAPE00972,46.05035,11.51963,163
SHAPE00972,46.05013,11.52063,164
SHAPE00972,46.049812,11.522077,165
SHAPE00972,46.04977,11.522279,166
SHAPE00972,46.049355,11.524177,167
SHAPE00972,46.049053,11.525576,168
SHAPE00972,46.048897,11.526279,169
SHAPE00972,46.04878,11.526797,170
SHAPE00972,46.048252,11.529118,171
SHAPE00972,46.04812,11.529716,172
SHAPE00972,46.04795,11.530292,173
SHAPE00972,46.04777,11.530927,174
SHAPE00972,46.047604,11.531404,175
SHAPE00972,46.047085,11.532718,176
SHAPE00972,46.04676,11.533545,177
SHAPE00972,46.046345,11.534548,178
SHAPE00972,46.045006,11.538027,179
SHAPE00972,46.043617,11.541515,180
SHAPE00972,46.040825,11.548553,181
SHAPE00972,46.040443,11.549476,182
SHAPE00972,46.040016,11.550542,183
SHAPE00972,46.03976,11.551186,184
SHAPE00972,46.03881,11.553679,185
SHAPE00972,46.037888,11.555932,186
SHAPE00972,46.03786,11.555996,187
SHAPE00972,46.03703,11.558137,188
SHAPE00972,46.03686,11.558566,189
SHAPE00972,46.036087,11.560628,190
SHAPE00972,46.03512,11.563046,191
SHAPE00972,46.035053,11.563223,192
SHAPE00972,46.034847,11.563734,193
SHAPE00972,46.034634,11.564281,194
SHAPE00972,46.034363,11.564992,195
SHAPE00972,46.03407,11.565803,196
SHAPE00972,46.033966,11.566157,197
SHAPE00972,46.03353,11.567783,198
SHAPE00972,46.033092,11.569495,199
SHAPE00972,46.03203,11.573725,200
SHAPE00972,46.031475,11.57595,201
SHAPE00972,46.030518,11.579762,202
SHAPE00972,46.03034,11.580429,203
SHAPE00972,46.030132,11.581065,204
SHAPE00972,46.0299,11.581774,205
SHAPE00972,46.029617,11.582448,206
SHAPE00972,46.028896,11.583922,207
SHAPE00972,46.02798,11.585614,208
SHAPE00972,46.02752,11.586479,209
SHAPE00972,46.02695,11.587543,210
SHAPE00972,46.026466,11.588447,211
SHAPE00972,46.023735,11.593609,212
SHAPE00972,46.023365,11.594467,213
SHAPE00972,46.023064,11.595269,214
SHAPE00972,46.022236,11.597803,215
SHAPE00972,46.021717,11.59936,216
SHAPE00972,46.021507,11.600011,217
SHAPE00972,46.021267,11.600769,218
SHAPE00972,46.02106,11.60148,219
SHAPE00972,46.02056,11.603489,220
SHAPE00972,46.02012,11.605066,221
SHAPE00972,46.019638,11.606699,222
SHAPE00972,46.019318,11.607494,223
SHAPE00972,46.019077,11.607898,224
SHAPE00972,46.018715,11.608414,225
SHAPE00972,46.018288,11.608917,226
SHAPE00972,46.01745,11.609983,227
SHAPE00972,46.01666,11.611026,228
SHAPE00972,46.016014,11.612133,229
SHAPE00972,46.01566,11.612942,230
SHAPE00972,46.01531,11.613961,231
SHAPE00972,46.01501,11.615138,232
SHAPE00972,46.012848,11.628156,233
SHAPE00972,46.01243,11.630674,234
SHAPE00972,46.01239,11.630953,235
SHAPE00972,46.012375,11.63114,236
SHAPE00972,46.012344,11.63135,237
SHAPE00972,46.012283,11.631786,238
SHAPE00972,46.01202,11.636712,239
SHAPE00972,46.01196,11.637881,240
SHAPE00972,46.011883,11.639313,241
SHAPE00972,46.0117,11.640532,242
SHAPE00972,46.01146,11.641586,243
SHAPE00972,46.01109,11.642705,244
SHAPE00972,46.010605,11.643812,245
SHAPE00972,46.010075,11.64472,246
SHAPE00972,46.00822,11.647222,247
SHAPE00972,46.00669,11.649301,248
SHAPE00972,46.006573,11.649447,249
SHAPE00972,46.006096,11.65008,250
SHAPE00972,46.005653,11.650812,251
SHAPE00972,46.00525,11.651808,252
SHAPE00972,46.005016,11.652665,253
SHAPE00972,46.003487,11.658772,254
SHAPE00972,46.0033,11.659504,255
SHAPE00972,46.003105,11.660271,256
SHAPE00972,46.00288,11.660919,257
SHAPE00972,46.002686,11.661395,258
SHAPE00972,46.002384,11.662003,259
SHAPE00972,46.002,11.662647,260
SHAPE00972,46.00156,11.663292,261
SHAPE00972,46.0013,11.663556,262
SHAPE00972,46.000633,11.664134,263
SHAPE00972,46.0001,11.664471,264
SHAPE00972,45.99955,11.664726,265
SHAPE00972,45.998432,11.665166,266
SHAPE00972,45.99616,11.666074,267
SHAPE00972,45.994896,11.666601,268
SHAPE00972,45.993656,11.667268,269
SHAPE00972,45.99249,11.668066,270
SHAPE00972,45.9914,11.669017,271
SHAPE00972,45.988136,11.672098,272
SHAPE00972,45.987625,11.672562,273
SHAPE00972,45.986656,11.673433,274
SHAPE00972,45.986362,11.673719,275
SHAPE00972,45.986187,11.673903,276
SHAPE00972,45.986095,11.674001,277
SHAPE00972,45.985676,11.674544,278
SHAPE00972,45.98525,11.675017,279
SHAPE00972,45.984978,11.675289,280
SHAPE00972,45.984386,11.675839,281
SHAPE00972,45.983448,11.676391,282
SHAPE00972,45.982243,11.676908,283
SHAPE00972,45.98017,11.677738,284
SHAPE00972,45.97831,11.678493,285
SHAPE00972,45.977833,11.678763,286
SHAPE00972,45.977345,11.679122,287
SHAPE00972,45.976734,11.679708,288
SHAPE00972,45.97553,11.680953,289
SHAPE00972,45.974533,11.681706,290
SHAPE00972,45.972908,11.682838,291
SHAPE00972,45.971962,11.683513,292
SHAPE00972,45.97167,11.683699,293
SHAPE00972,45.970795,11.684226,294
SHAPE00972,45.96952,11.684723,295
SHAPE00972,45.969193,11.684859,296
SHAPE00972,45.96865,11.685117,297
SHAPE00972,45.968014,11.685585,298
SHAPE00972,45.967323,11.686145,299
SHAPE00972,45.966602,11.686818,300
SHAPE00972,45.966003,11.687602,301
SHAPE00972,45.965527,11.68839,302
SHAPE00972,45.964207,11.690882,303
SHAPE00972,45.963737,11.692023,304
SHAPE00972,45.963497,11.692905,305
SHAPE00972,45.96332,11.694298,306
SHAPE00972,45.96334,11.695624,307
SHAPE00972,45.96388,11.698422,308
SHAPE00972,45.963974,11.699194,309
SHAPE00972,45.96402,11.699973,310
SHAPE00972,45.964,11.700665,311
SHAPE00972,45.963882,11.701679,312
SHAPE00972,45.96373,11.702341,313
SHAPE00972,45.96352,11.703166,314
SHAPE00972,45.963333,11.703801,315
SHAPE00972,45.963127,11.70445,316
SHAPE00972,45.96291,11.704934,317
SHAPE00972,45.962204,11.705918,318
SHAPE00972,45.961506,11.706725,319
SHAPE00972,45.96145,11.706769,320
SHAPE00972,45.96139,11.706791,321
SHAPE00972,45.961315,11.706807,322
SHAPE00972,45.96125,11.70681,323
SHAPE00972,45.960903,11.706725,324
SHAPE00972,45.96049,11.706557,325
SHAPE00972,45.9608,11.706764,326
SHAPE00972,45.960884,11.706871,327
SHAPE00972,45.96092,11.706972,328
SHAPE00972,45.960934,11.707133,329
SHAPE00972,45.96091,11.707247,330
SHAPE00972,45.96085,11.707381,331
SHAPE00972,45.960728,11.707495,332
SHAPE00972,45.960106,11.708086,333
SHAPE00972,45.959736,11.708418,334
SHAPE00972,45.95965,11.708502,335
SHAPE00972,45.959484,11.708703,336
SHAPE00972,45.959347,11.708935,337
SHAPE00972,45.958603,11.709614,338
SHAPE00972,45.9578,11.710344,339
SHAPE00972,45.95715,11.710967,340
SHAPE00972,45.9565,11.711581,341
SHAPE00972,45.956066,11.712132,342
SHAPE00972,45.955757,11.712565,343
SHAPE00972,45.955456,11.713024,344
SHAPE00972,45.955135,11.713542,345
SHAPE00972,45.954967,11.713902,346
SHAPE00972,45.954784,11.71445,347
SHAPE00972,45.95469,11.714928,348
SHAPE00972,45.954556,11.715807,349
SHAPE00972,45.954433,11.717392,350
SHAPE00972,45.954388,11.717843,351
SHAPE00972,45.954304,11.718349,352
SHAPE00972,45.954193,11.718842,353
SHAPE00972,45.95415,11.718992,354
SHAPE00972,45.954117,11.719107,355
SHAPE00972,45.954033,11.719359,356
SHAPE00972,45.953896,11.71971,357
SHAPE00972,45.95379,11.719963,358
SHAPE00972,45.953712,11.720122,359
SHAPE00972,45.953583,11.720372,360
SHAPE00972,45.953316,11.720812,361
SHAPE00972,45.952667,11.721906,362
SHAPE00972,45.952026,11.722969,363
SHAPE00972,45.951817,11.72331,364
SHAPE00972,45.951706,11.723451,365
SHAPE00972,45.9516,11.723577,366
SHAPE00972,45.951477,11.723683,367
SHAPE00972,45.95128,11.723818,368
SHAPE00972,45.95069,11.724179,369
SHAPE00972,45.950516,11.72422,370
SHAPE00972,45.950356,11.724304,371
SHAPE00972,45.950172,11.724319,372
SHAPE00972,45.94999,11.724201,373
SHAPE00972,45.949936,11.724132,374
SHAPE00972,45.949898,11.72404,375
SHAPE00972,45.949863,11.723817,376
SHAPE00972,45.949886,11.723568,377
SHAPE00972,45.95007,11.722638,378
SHAPE00972,45.950188,11.722035,379
SHAPE00972,45.950485,11.721189,380
SHAPE00972,45.950916,11.72049,381
SHAPE00972,45.95127,11.720018,382
SHAPE00972,45.951637,11.719769,383
SHAPE00972,45.95205,11.719666,384
SHAPE00972,45.95228,11.719666,385
SHAPE00972,45.95245,11.71972,386
SHAPE00972,45.952644,11.719811,387
SHAPE00972,45.952908,11.720049,388
SHAPE00972,45.953674,11.721082,389
SHAPE00972,45.95384,11.721352,390
SHAPE00972,45.968773,11.754064,391
SHAPE00972,45.969418,11.755467,392
SHAPE00972,45.970184,11.757139,393
SHAPE00972,45.970448,11.757524,394
SHAPE00972,45.970684,11.757801,395
SHAPE00972,45.971004,11.758111,396
SHAPE00972,45.971107,11.758216,397
SHAPE00972,45.9716,11.758518,398
SHAPE00972,45.972122,11.758735,399
SHAPE00972,45.972664,11.758856,400
SHAPE00972,45.973072,11.758916,401
SHAPE00972,45.976322,11.75939,402
SHAPE00972,45.97733,11.759614,403
SHAPE00972,45.977436,11.759656,404
SHAPE00972,45.97754,11.759695,405
SHAPE00972,45.97769,11.759754,406
SHAPE00972,45.977917,11.759874,407
SHAPE00972,45.978283,11.760116,408
SHAPE00972,45.978436,11.760243,409
SHAPE00972,45.978607,11.760406,410
SHAPE00972,45.97905,11.760926,411
SHAPE00972,45.979298,11.761367,412
SHAPE00972,45.979404,11.761585,413
SHAPE00972,45.979553,11.761908,414
SHAPE00972,45.979736,11.762421,415
SHAPE00972,45.979877,11.762919,416
SHAPE00972,45.979977,11.763509,417
SHAPE00972,45.980034,11.764108,418
SHAPE00972,45.980057,11.764623,419
SHAPE00972,45.98013,11.766885,420
SHAPE00972,45.980263,11.770473,421
SHAPE00972,45.98024,11.771306,422
SHAPE00972,45.980076,11.772791,423
SHAPE00972,45.98005,11.773279,424
SHAPE00972,45.98005,11.773685,425
SHAPE00972,45.980087,11.774254,426
SHAPE00972,45.980137,11.774646,427
SHAPE00972,45.9802,11.77502,428
SHAPE00972,45.980278,11.775335,429
SHAPE00972,45.980373,11.775673,430
SHAPE00972,45.980663,11.77644,431
SHAPE00972,45.98118,11.777655,432
SHAPE00972,45.98144,11.778306,433
SHAPE00972,45.98174,11.779164,434
SHAPE00972,45.98242,11.781652,435
SHAPE00972,45.982544,11.782144,436
SHAPE00972,45.982655,11.782557,437
SHAPE00972,45.98281,11.783036,438
SHAPE00972,45.982975,11.783438,439
SHAPE00972,45.9831,11.783708,440
SHAPE00972,45.983246,11.783959,441
SHAPE00972,45.983498,11.784337,442
SHAPE00972,45.98374,11.784648,443
SHAPE00972,45.98406,11.78497,444
SHAPE00972,45.984386,11.785267,445
SHAPE00972,45.987118,11.787007,446
SHAPE00972,45.987328,11.787148,447
SHAPE00972,45.98755,11.787286,448
SHAPE00972,45.988274,11.78776,449
SHAPE00972,45.988773,11.788063,450
SHAPE00972,45.98907,11.78826,451
SHAPE00972,45.9893,11.78841,452
SHAPE00972,45.989517,11.788571,453
SHAPE00972,45.989643,11.788683,454
SHAPE00972,45.98976,11.788799,455
SHAPE00972,45.989857,11.788916,456
SHAPE00972,45.989952,11.789042,457
SHAPE00972,45.99019,11.789363,458
SHAPE00972,45.990795,11.79024,459
SHAPE00972,45.991108,11.790615,460
SHAPE00972,45.99278,11.792239,461
SHAPE00972,45.993443,11.793324,462
SHAPE00972,45.99444,11.795439,463
SHAPE00972,45.995285,11.796966,464
SHAPE00972,45.995834,11.797855,465
SHAPE00972,45.9961,11.798291,466
SHAPE00972,45.996536,11.798999,467
SHAPE00972,45.996887,11.799559,468
SHAPE00972,45.998272,11.801764,469
SHAPE00972,45.998783,11.802576,470
SHAPE00972,45.99995,11.804139,471
SHAPE00972,46.000595,11.805004,472
SHAPE00972,46.000847,11.805463,473
SHAPE00972,46.00094,11.805635,474
SHAPE00972,46.00118,11.806298,475
SHAPE00972,46.001354,11.806873,476
SHAPE00972,46.00146,11.80729,477
SHAPE00972,46.00155,11.807821,478
SHAPE00972,46.00161,11.808345,479
SHAPE00972,46.001663,11.808871,480
SHAPE00972,46.001736,11.810021,481
SHAPE00972,46.001774,11.810528,482
SHAPE00972,46.001884,11.812248,483
SHAPE00972,46.00191,11.811778,484
SHAPE00972,46.00196,11.811595,485
SHAPE00972,46.00205,11.811409,486
SHAPE00972,46.002155,11.811278,487
SHAPE00972,46.002266,11.811195,488
SHAPE00972,46.00258,11.811006,489
SHAPE00972,46.00275,11.811588,490
SHAPE00972,46.00287,11.811926,491
SHAPE00972,46.004044,11.815829,492
SHAPE00972,46.004223,11.816386,493
SHAPE00972,46.004337,11.816743,494
SHAPE00972,46.00445,11.817046,495
SHAPE00972,46.004997,11.818282,496
SHAPE00972,46.005318,11.819021,497
SHAPE00972,46.00546,11.819341,498
SHAPE00972,46.005505,11.819447,499
SHAPE00972,46.005543,11.819556,500
SHAPE00972,46.00558,11.819687,501
SHAPE00972,46.00568,11.820244,502
SHAPE00972,46.005936,11.821743,503
SHAPE00972,46.006107,11.822743,504
SHAPE00972,46.006226,11.82332,505
SHAPE00972,46.00633,11.823761,506
SHAPE00972,46.006573,11.824714,507
SHAPE00972,46.006607,11.824844,508
SHAPE00972,46.00671,11.825267,509
SHAPE00972,46.006905,11.825867,510
SHAPE00972,46.006992,11.826133,511
SHAPE00972,46.0071,11.82646,512
SHAPE00972,46.00726,11.827047,513
SHAPE00972,46.007347,11.827363,514
SHAPE00972,46.007496,11.828007,515
SHAPE00972,46.00766,11.828675,516
SHAPE00972,46.007698,11.828854,517
SHAPE00972,46.00772,11.828973,518
SHAPE00972,46.007744,11.829098,519
SHAPE00972,46.007763,11.829255,520
SHAPE00972,46.00778,11.829554,521
SHAPE00972,46.007786,11.830153,522
SHAPE00972,46.007805,11.830703,523
SHAPE00972,46.00783,11.831243,524
SHAPE00972,46.007874,11.832002,525
SHAPE00972,46.00789,11.832117,526
SHAPE00972,46.007908,11.832183,527
SHAPE00972,46.00792,11.832223,528
SHAPE00972,46.00794,11.832187,529
SHAPE00972,46.00798,11.832125,530
SHAPE00972,46.00811,11.831971,531
SHAPE00972,46.00832,11.831801,532
SHAPE00972,46.008434,11.831708,533
SHAPE00972,46.00858,11.831592,534
SHAPE00972,46.00849,11.831468,535
SHAPE00972,46.008453,11.831415,536
SHAPE00972,46.008274,11.831172,537
SHAPE00972,46.008274,11.831172,538
SHAPE00972,46.00816,11.831013,539
SHAPE00972,46.007965,11.83074,540
SHAPE00972,46.00789,11.830715,541
SHAPE00972,46.007805,11.830703,542
SHAPE00972,46.00783,11.831243,543
SHAPE00972,46.007874,11.832002,544
SHAPE00972,46.00789,11.832117,545
SHAPE00972,46.007908,11.832183,546
SHAPE00972,46.00792,11.832223,547
SHAPE00972,46.007862,11.832427,548
SHAPE00972,46.007782,11.832629,549
SHAPE00972,46.007664,11.83287,550
SHAPE00972,46.007584,11.833024,551
SHAPE00972,46.007484,11.833184,552
SHAPE00972,46.00733,11.833385,553
SHAPE00972,46.00624,11.834559,554
SHAPE00972,46.00612,11.834751,555
SHAPE00972,46.005836,11.835253,556
SHAPE00972,46.005795,11.835325,557
SHAPE00972,46.005733,11.83542,558
SHAPE00972,46.005646,11.835544,559
SHAPE00972,46.00553,11.835697,560
SHAPE00972,46.005074,11.836261,561
SHAPE00972,46.00484,11.836566,562
SHAPE00972,46.00463,11.836866,563
SHAPE00972,46.00455,11.837007,564
SHAPE00972,46.00449,11.837137,565
SHAPE00972,46.004436,11.837278,566
SHAPE00972,46.004288,11.837719,567
SHAPE00972,46.00392,11.838855,568
SHAPE00972,46.00391,11.83889,569
SHAPE00972,46.003876,11.838931,570
SHAPE00972,46.003834,11.838957,571
SHAPE00972,46.00381,11.838971,572
SHAPE00972,46.003773,11.838935,573
SHAPE00972,46.003727,11.838918,574
SHAPE00972,46.00368,11.838922,575
SHAPE00972,46.003635,11.838946,576
SHAPE00972,46.0036,11.838992,577
SHAPE00972,46.003574,11.839055,578
SHAPE00972,46.00357,11.839092,579
SHAPE00972,46.003567,11.839126,580
SHAPE00972,46.003574,11.839196,581
SHAPE00972,46.003597,11.839259,582
SHAPE00972,46.003635,11.839307,583
SHAPE00972,46.003674,11.839532,584
SHAPE00972,46.003666,11.83966,585
SHAPE00972,46.00366,11.839783,586
SHAPE00972,46.003628,11.839931,587
SHAPE00972,46.00358,11.840102,588
SHAPE00972,46.00344,11.840531,589
SHAPE00972,46.003334,11.840829,590
SHAPE00972,46.003334,11.840829,591
SHAPE00972,46.00315,11.841331,592
SHAPE00972,46.003094,11.841507,593
SHAPE00972,46.003056,11.84167,594
SHAPE00972,46.00302,11.84186,595
SHAPE00972,46.003002,11.842032,596
SHAPE00972,46.002987,11.842215,597
SHAPE00972,46.00297,11.842425,598
SHAPE00972,46.002975,11.842609,599
SHAPE00972,46.00299,11.842811,600
SHAPE00972,46.00301,11.84303,601
SHAPE00972,46.003036,11.843205,602
SHAPE00972,46.00311,11.843689,603
SHAPE00972,46.00316,11.843946,604
SHAPE00972,46.0032,11.844149,605
SHAPE00972,46.00324,11.844298,606
SHAPE00972,46.003265,11.844414,607
SHAPE00972,46.00333,11.844651,608
SHAPE00972,46.0034,11.844913,609
SHAPE00972,46.00347,11.84513,610
SHAPE00972,46.00356,11.845366,611
SHAPE00972,46.004528,11.847369,612
SHAPE00972,46.005535,11.849314,613
SHAPE00972,46.005795,11.850073,614
SHAPE00972,46.008423,11.857613,615
SHAPE00972,46.00966,11.861152,616
SHAPE00972,46.01005,11.862317,617
SHAPE00972,46.01055,11.863809,618
SHAPE00972,46.010647,11.864063,619
SHAPE00972,46.012432,11.869341,620
SHAPE00972,46.012756,11.870251,621
SHAPE00972,46.012848,11.870509,622
SHAPE00972,46.012905,11.870667,623
SHAPE00972,46.012997,11.870932,624
SHAPE00972,46.01459,11.875482,625
SHAPE00972,46.015026,11.876759,626
SHAPE00972,46.01543,11.87795,627
SHAPE00972,46.015854,11.879157,628
SHAPE00972,46.01666,11.881537,629
SHAPE00972,46.01746,11.883842,630
SHAPE00972,46.01749,11.883931,631
SHAPE00972,46.01804,11.885545,632
SHAPE00972,46.01831,11.886313,633
SHAPE00972,46.01837,11.886488,634
SHAPE00972,46.018402,11.886586,635
SHAPE00972,46.018475,11.886827,636
SHAPE00972,46.018513,11.886978,637
SHAPE00972,46.01853,11.887105,638
SHAPE00972,46.01854,11.88716,639
SHAPE00972,46.018543,11.887221,640
SHAPE00972,46.018547,11.887282,641
SHAPE00972,46.018547,11.887337,642
SHAPE00972,46.018547,11.887395,643
SHAPE00972,46.01854,11.887464,644
SHAPE00972,46.01852,11.887549,645
SHAPE00972,46.018497,11.887615,646
SHAPE00972,46.018463,11.887674,647
SHAPE00972,46.018433,11.887744,648
SHAPE00972,46.018417,11.887781,649
SHAPE00972,46.018406,11.887818,650
SHAPE00972,46.01838,11.887899,651
SHAPE00972,46.018345,11.888054,652
SHAPE00972,46.018326,11.888101,653
SHAPE00972,46.018314,11.888153,654
SHAPE00972,46.01832,11.888206,655
SHAPE00972,46.01833,11.888258,656
SHAPE00972,46.01835,11.888303,657
SHAPE00972,46.01838,11.888337,658
SHAPE00972,46.018414,11.888357,659
SHAPE00972,46.01845,11.888363,660
SHAPE00972,46.018578,11.88844,661
SHAPE00972,46.018642,11.888513,662
SHAPE00972,46.018707,11.888623,663
SHAPE00972,46.018734,11.888832,664
SHAPE00972,46.018936,11.891177,665
SHAPE00972,46.019012,11.891877,666
SHAPE00972,46.019028,11.892,667
SHAPE00972,46.019073,11.892334,668
SHAPE00972,46.01923,11.89347,669
SHAPE00972,46.01923,11.89347,670
SHAPE00972,46.019245,11.893567,671
SHAPE00972,46.01941,11.894636,672
SHAPE00972,46.01944,11.89494,673
SHAPE00972,46.019447,11.895034,674
SHAPE00972,46.019444,11.895133,675
SHAPE00972,46.019432,11.895233,676
SHAPE00972,46.019413,11.895364,677
SHAPE00972,46.01941,11.895445,678
SHAPE00972,46.0194,11.895514,679
SHAPE00972,46.019413,11.895581,680
SHAPE00972,46.019436,11.895642,681
SHAPE00972,46.01947,11.895689,682
SHAPE00972,46.019512,11.895719,683
SHAPE00972,46.019566,11.895726,684
SHAPE00972,46.019657,11.895747,685
SHAPE00972,46.019722,11.895777,686
SHAPE00972,46.019775,11.895828,687
SHAPE00972,46.019817,11.89589,688
SHAPE00972,46.019844,11.895947,689
SHAPE00972,46.019875,11.896024,690
SHAPE00972,46.019913,11.896153,691
SHAPE00972,46.019936,11.896226,692
SHAPE00972,46.020325,11.897529,693
SHAPE00972,46.020367,11.897736,694
SHAPE00972,46.020454,11.898145,695
SHAPE00972,46.02055,11.898705,696
SHAPE00972,46.02066,11.899377,697
SHAPE00972,46.020668,11.899494,698
SHAPE00972,46.02067,11.899601,699
SHAPE00972,46.02067,11.89968,700
SHAPE00972,46.020668,11.899755,701
SHAPE00972,46.020664,11.899802,702
SHAPE00972,46.020668,11.89985,703
SHAPE00972,46.020683,11.899894,704
SHAPE00972,46.020706,11.899927,705
SHAPE00972,46.020737,11.899948,706
SHAPE00972,46.02083,11.900246,707
SHAPE00972,46.020878,11.900394,708
SHAPE00972,46.020992,11.900691,709
SHAPE00972,46.020992,11.900691,710
SHAPE00972,46.021263,11.901387,711
SHAPE00972,46.021294,11.901484,712
SHAPE00972,46.02133,11.90162,713
SHAPE00972,46.021355,11.901758,714
SHAPE00972,46.021366,11.90192,715
SHAPE00972,46.021427,11.902785,716
SHAPE00972,46.021446,11.903172,717
SHAPE00972,46.02145,11.903231,718
SHAPE00972,46.021454,11.903394,719
SHAPE00972,46.02153,11.905053,720
SHAPE00972,46.021523,11.905058,721
SHAPE00972,46.02152,11.905066,722
SHAPE00972,46.02151,11.90508,723
SHAPE00972,46.02151,11.905093,724
SHAPE00972,46.02151,11.905101,725
SHAPE00972,46.021515,11.905112,726
SHAPE00972,46.021523,11.905122,727
SHAPE00972,46.021534,11.905127,728
SHAPE00972,46.021538,11.905128,729
SHAPE00972,46.02162,11.906333,730
SHAPE00972,46.021652,11.906592,731
SHAPE00972,46.02169,11.906904,732
SHAPE00972,46.02176,11.907337,733
SHAPE00972,46.02182,11.907607,734
SHAPE00972,46.021854,11.907763,735
SHAPE00972,46.021904,11.907993,736
SHAPE00972,46.021904,11.907993,737
SHAPE00972,46.021908,11.908012,738
SHAPE00972,46.02222,11.90943,739
SHAPE00972,46.022297,11.909781,740
SHAPE00972,46.022312,11.909854,741
SHAPE00972,46.022453,11.910496,742
SHAPE00972,46.022457,11.910522,743
SHAPE00972,46.022507,11.910828,744
SHAPE00972,46.02255,11.9111,745
SHAPE00972,46.022606,11.911742,746
SHAPE00972,46.022614,11.911879,747
SHAPE00972,46.02262,11.912213,748
SHAPE00972,46.022625,11.912324,749
SHAPE00972,46.022594,11.912333,750
SHAPE00972,46.02257,11.912355,751
SHAPE00972,46.022552,11.912387,752
SHAPE00972,46.02254,11.912425,753
SHAPE00972,46.022537,11.912466,754
SHAPE00972,46.022545,11.91251,755
SHAPE00972,46.02256,11.912548,756
SHAPE00972,46.022583,11.912577,757
SHAPE00972,46.02261,11.912593,758
SHAPE00972,46.022644,11.912596,759
SHAPE00972,46.022667,11.912824,760
SHAPE00972,46.022694,11.913372,761
SHAPE00972,46.02271,11.913651,762
SHAPE00972,46.022743,11.914443,763
SHAPE00972,46.022785,11.915366,764
SHAPE00972,46.0228,11.915659,765
SHAPE00972,46.022804,11.915754,766
SHAPE00972,46.022827,11.916466,767
SHAPE00972,46.02283,11.916611,768
SHAPE00972,46.022835,11.916696,769
SHAPE00972,46.02299,11.920138,770
SHAPE00972,46.02302,11.920748,771
SHAPE00972,46.022926,11.921051,772
SHAPE00972,46.02288,11.921078,773
SHAPE00972,46.02284,11.921122,774
SHAPE00972,46.022808,11.921178,775
SHAPE00972,46.022743,11.921172,776
SHAPE00972,46.022667,11.921164,777
SHAPE00972,46.022564,11.92114,778
SHAPE00972,46.022423,11.921093,779
SHAPE00972,46.02237,11.921016,780
SHAPE00972,46.022263,11.920904,781
SHAPE00972,46.021923,11.92052,782
SHAPE00972,46.02166,11.920218,783
SHAPE00972,46.02151,11.920004,784
SHAPE00972,46.02145,11.919875,785
SHAPE00972,46.0214,11.919764,786
SHAPE00972,46.021168,11.919086,787
SHAPE00972,46.021168,11.919086,788
SHAPE00972,46.020832,11.918098,789
SHAPE00972,46.02073,11.917796,790
SHAPE00972,46.02071,11.917747,791
SHAPE00972,46.020447,11.916944,792
SHAPE00972,46.02032,11.916572,793
SHAPE00972,46.02007,11.915815,794
SHAPE00972,46.020016,11.915689,795
SHAPE00972,46.01997,11.915621,796
SHAPE00972,46.019917,11.915582,797
SHAPE00972,46.01986,11.91555,798
SHAPE00972,46.01979,11.915532,799
SHAPE00972,46.01923,11.915383,800
SHAPE00972,46.01872,11.915262,801
SHAPE00972,46.018578,11.915223,802
SHAPE00972,46.01854,11.915212,803
SHAPE00972,46.01825,11.915126,804
SHAPE00972,46.017754,11.914985,805
SHAPE00972,46.017635,11.914935,806
SHAPE00972,46.017357,11.914753,807
SHAPE00972,46.01697,11.914497,808
SHAPE00972,46.016426,11.914128,809
SHAPE00972,46.016006,11.913857,810
SHAPE00972,46.015488,11.913468,811
SHAPE00972,46.015026,11.91315,812
SHAPE00972,46.01462,11.912906,813
SHAPE00972,46.014137,11.912676,814
SHAPE00972,46.013943,11.912619,815
SHAPE00972,46.013847,11.912613,816
SHAPE00972,46.013844,11.91256,817
SHAPE00972,46.013832,11.912512,818
SHAPE00972,46.013813,11.912477,819
SHAPE00972,46.013786,11.912451,820
SHAPE00972,46.013756,11.912436,821
SHAPE00972,46.013737,11.912433,822
SHAPE00972,46.013714,11.912435,823
SHAPE00972,46.013565,11.912283,824
SHAPE00972,46.01345,11.911861,825
SHAPE00972,46.013405,11.911689,826
SHAPE00972,46.013336,11.911433,827
SHAPE00972,46.013268,11.911157,828
SHAPE00972,46.01324,11.911018,829
SHAPE00972,46.013237,11.91096,830
SHAPE00972,46.01312,11.910343,831
SHAPE00972,46.0131,11.910273,832
SHAPE00972,46.01299,11.90984,833
SHAPE00972,46.01295,11.909656,834
SHAPE00972,46.01297,11.90961,835
SHAPE00972,46.012978,11.909559,836
SHAPE00972,46.012974,11.909507,837
SHAPE00972,46.012962,11.909457,838
SHAPE00972,46.01294,11.909415,839
SHAPE00972,46.012913,11.909387,840
SHAPE00972,46.012886,11.909369,841
SHAPE00972,46.01285,11.909363,842
SHAPE00972,46.01282,11.909369,843
SHAPE00972,46.01279,11.909386,844
SHAPE00972,46.012764,11.909413,845
SHAPE00972,46.01274,11.909451,846
SHAPE00972,46.01273,11.909493,847
SHAPE00972,46.012726,11.909539,848
SHAPE00972,46.012726,11.909586,849
SHAPE00972,46.012634,11.909635,850
SHAPE00972,46.012573,11.90968,851
SHAPE00972,46.012505,11.90976,852
SHAPE00972,46.012424,11.909862,853
SHAPE00972,46.01241,11.909877,854
SHAPE00972,46.01239,11.909885,855
SHAPE00972,46.012367,11.909889,856
SHAPE00972,46.012367,11.909974,857
SHAPE00972,46.012367,11.910034,858
SHAPE00972,46.01237,11.910088,859
SHAPE00972,46.01238,11.910142,860
SHAPE00972,46.01239,11.910191,861
SHAPE00972,46.0124,11.910235,862
SHAPE00972,46.012417,11.910277,863
SHAPE00972,46.012436,11.910311,864
SHAPE00972,46.012466,11.910354,865
SHAPE00972,46.01254,11.910458,866
SHAPE00972,46.012566,11.9105,867
SHAPE00972,46.012592,11.910534,868
SHAPE00972,46.012615,11.910571,869
SHAPE00972,46.01265,11.91062,870
SHAPE00972,46.01268,11.910665,871
SHAPE00972,46.01271,11.910705,872
SHAPE00972,46.012737,11.910745,873
SHAPE00972,46.012764,11.910785,874
SHAPE00973,46.097733,11.044721,1
SHAPE00973,46.09786,11.044531,2
SHAPE00973,46.097904,11.044481,3
SHAPE00973,46.097973,11.044405,4
SHAPE00973,46.098,11.044376,5
SHAPE00973,46.098183,11.044167,6
SHAPE00973,46.09826,11.044025,7
SHAPE00973,46.098278,11.043966,8
SHAPE00973,46.098297,11.043763,9
SHAPE00973,46.09829,11.043578,10
SHAPE00973,46.09829,11.043402,11
SHAPE00973,46.098312,11.043223,12
SHAPE00973,46.098385,11.043063,13
SHAPE00973,46.09851,11.042945,14
SHAPE00973,46.098785,11.042733,15
SHAPE00973,46.098904,11.042707,16
SHAPE00973,46.099022,11.042586,17
SHAPE00973,46.09906,11.042539,18
SHAPE00973,46.09906,11.042539,19
SHAPE00973,46.099163,11.04241,20
SHAPE00973,46.09928,11.042214,21
SHAPE00973,46.099377,11.042006,22
SHAPE00973,46.099586,11.041522,23
SHAPE00973,46.09968,11.041205,24
SHAPE00973,46.09971,11.041117,25
SHAPE00973,46.099747,11.040873,26
SHAPE00973,46.099754,11.040723,27
SHAPE00973,46.09973,11.040442,28
SHAPE00973,46.09969,11.040125,29
SHAPE00973,46.09969,11.039906,30
SHAPE00973,46.099716,11.039792,31
SHAPE00973,46.09979,11.03963,32
SHAPE00973,46.099895,11.039403,33
SHAPE00973,46.10004,11.039101,34
SHAPE00973,46.10013,11.038887,35
SHAPE00973,46.100166,11.038757,36
SHAPE00973,46.100224,11.038413,37
SHAPE00973,46.100365,11.038066,38
SHAPE00973,46.100586,11.037729,39
SHAPE00973,46.10085,11.037368,40
SHAPE00973,46.101135,11.036978,41
SHAPE00973,46.10123,11.036795,42
SHAPE00973,46.1013,11.036551,43
SHAPE00973,46.101315,11.036298,44
SHAPE00973,46.101387,11.035902,45
SHAPE00973,46.101467,11.035625,46
SHAPE00973,46.101585,11.035348,47
SHAPE00973,46.101612,11.035207,48
SHAPE00973,46.101685,11.034856,49
SHAPE00973,46.101753,11.034709,50
SHAPE00973,46.101833,11.034591,51
SHAPE00973,46.101906,11.034513,52
SHAPE00973,46.10211,11.03426,53
SHAPE00973,46.102226,11.034125,54
SHAPE00973,46.102367,11.03393,55
SHAPE00973,46.10255,11.033609,56
SHAPE00973,46.10269,11.033269,57
SHAPE00973,46.102776,11.033059,58
SHAPE00973,46.10285,11.032745,59
SHAPE00973,46.102894,11.03267,60
SHAPE00973,46.102955,11.032639,61
SHAPE00973,46.103027,11.03269,62
SHAPE00973,46.10308,11.032859,63
SHAPE00973,46.103146,11.033188,64
SHAPE00973,46.103157,11.033551,65
SHAPE00973,46.103146,11.033806,66
SHAPE00973,46.1031,11.033983,67
SHAPE00973,46.103035,11.034135,68
SHAPE00973,46.102894,11.034468,69
SHAPE00973,46.102627,11.034969,70
SHAPE00973,46.102467,11.035402,71
SHAPE00973,46.102337,11.035743,72
SHAPE00973,46.102272,11.035923,73
SHAPE00973,46.10224,11.036077,74
SHAPE00973,46.102238,11.036163,75
SHAPE00973,46.102276,11.036226,76
SHAPE00973,46.102345,11.036209,77
SHAPE00973,46.102512,11.03588,78
SHAPE00973,46.10263,11.035706,79
SHAPE00973,46.102768,11.03555,80
SHAPE00973,46.102962,11.035353,81
SHAPE00973,46.10312,11.035212,82
SHAPE00973,46.10339,11.034973,83
SHAPE00973,46.103607,11.034771,84
SHAPE00973,46.1041,11.03431,85
SHAPE00973,46.104225,11.034197,86
SHAPE00973,46.104473,11.033957,87
SHAPE00973,46.104576,11.033784,88
SHAPE00973,46.104683,11.033452,89
SHAPE00973,46.10515,11.031921,90
SHAPE00973,46.10532,11.031546,91
SHAPE00973,46.105366,11.031462,92
SHAPE00973,46.10543,11.031333,93
SHAPE00973,46.105495,11.031289,94
SHAPE00973,46.105537,11.031312,95
SHAPE00973,46.10556,11.031379,96
SHAPE00973,46.10555,11.031466,97
SHAPE00973,46.10551,11.031568,98
SHAPE00973,46.10547,11.031699,99
SHAPE00973,46.105442,11.031843,100
SHAPE00973,46.10542,11.032001,101
SHAPE00973,46.105408,11.032092,102
SHAPE00973,46.1054,11.032208,103
SHAPE00973,46.105415,11.032378,104
SHAPE00973,46.105488,11.032816,105
SHAPE00973,46.105522,11.032923,106
SHAPE00973,46.105564,11.032983,107
SHAPE00973,46.10564,11.033019,108
SHAPE00973,46.105755,11.032999,109
SHAPE00973,46.106037,11.032859,110
SHAPE00973,46.10623,11.032782,111
SHAPE00973,46.106384,11.032769,112
SHAPE00973,46.106564,11.032882,113
SHAPE00973,46.10681,11.033105,114
SHAPE00973,46.10719,11.033321,115
SHAPE00973,46.10747,11.033427,116
SHAPE00973,46.107777,11.03348,117
SHAPE00973,46.107777,11.03348,118
SHAPE00973,46.107853,11.033492,119
SHAPE00973,46.10822,11.033518,120
SHAPE00973,46.108307,11.033558,121
SHAPE00973,46.10837,11.03362,122
SHAPE00973,46.108406,11.033678,123
SHAPE00973,46.108433,11.033751,124
SHAPE00973,46.108448,11.033818,125
SHAPE00973,46.10845,11.033894,126
SHAPE00973,46.108444,11.03397,127
SHAPE00973,46.108406,11.034136,128
SHAPE00973,46.108326,11.034307,129
SHAPE00973,46.10821,11.034551,130
SHAPE00973,46.10819,11.034603,131
SHAPE00973,46.10812,11.034781,132
SHAPE00973,46.108078,11.034961,133
SHAPE00973,46.108067,11.035169,134
SHAPE00973,46.108112,11.035464,135
SHAPE00973,46.10821,11.035835,136
SHAPE00973,46.10824,11.035933,137
SHAPE00973,46.10824,11.035933,138
SHAPE00973,46.10828,11.036103,139
SHAPE00973,46.10829,11.036315,140
SHAPE00973,46.108265,11.036481,141
SHAPE00973,46.108097,11.037159,142
SHAPE00973,46.108044,11.037472,143
SHAPE00973,46.10786,11.038486,144
SHAPE00973,46.10772,11.039233,145
SHAPE00973,46.107697,11.039335,146
SHAPE00973,46.107567,11.039883,147
SHAPE00973,46.107464,11.040109,148
SHAPE00973,46.107376,11.04024,149
SHAPE00973,46.10735,11.04034,150
SHAPE00973,46.107346,11.040427,151
SHAPE00973,46.107365,11.040519,152
SHAPE00973,46.107388,11.040621,153
SHAPE00973,46.10767,11.041361,154
SHAPE00973,46.10781,11.041673,155
SHAPE00973,46.10794,11.041975,156
SHAPE00973,46.10806,11.042166,157
SHAPE00973,46.108185,11.042343,158
SHAPE00973,46.108406,11.042636,159
SHAPE00973,46.108543,11.042726,160
SHAPE00973,46.10862,11.042756,161
SHAPE00973,46.10874,11.042789,162
SHAPE00973,46.108894,11.04283,163
SHAPE00973,46.108944,11.042853,164
SHAPE00973,46.108944,11.042853,165
SHAPE00973,46.108994,11.042877,166
SHAPE00973,46.10911,11.042985,167
SHAPE00973,46.109524,11.043484,168
SHAPE00973,46.11029,11.044433,169
SHAPE00973,46.110573,11.044673,170
SHAPE00973,46.111202,11.045091,171
SHAPE00973,46.111324,11.045171,172
SHAPE00973,46.111374,11.045205,173
SHAPE00973,46.11152,11.045341,174
SHAPE00973,46.11153,11.045357,175
SHAPE00973,46.111687,11.04557,176
SHAPE00973,46.111935,11.045966,177
SHAPE00973,46.11204,11.046139,178
SHAPE00973,46.11204,11.046139,179
SHAPE00973,46.111935,11.045966,180
SHAPE00973,46.111687,11.04557,181
SHAPE00973,46.11153,11.045357,182
SHAPE00973,46.11152,11.045341,183
SHAPE00973,46.111374,11.045205,184
SHAPE00973,46.111324,11.045171,185
SHAPE00973,46.111202,11.045091,186
SHAPE00973,46.110573,11.044673,187
SHAPE00973,46.11029,11.044433,188
SHAPE00973,46.109524,11.043484,189
SHAPE00973,46.10911,11.042985,190
SHAPE00973,46.108994,11.042877,191
SHAPE00973,46.108944,11.042853,192
SHAPE00973,46.108894,11.04283,193
SHAPE00973,46.10874,11.042789,194
SHAPE00973,46.10862,11.042756,195
SHAPE00973,46.108543,11.042726,196
SHAPE00973,46.10846,11.042671,197
SHAPE00973,46.10846,11.042671,198
SHAPE00973,46.108406,11.042636,199
SHAPE00973,46.108185,11.042343,200
SHAPE00973,46.10806,11.042166,201
SHAPE00973,46.10794,11.041975,202
SHAPE00973,46.10781,11.041673,203
SHAPE00973,46.10767,11.041361,204
SHAPE00973,46.107388,11.040621,205
SHAPE00973,46.107365,11.040519,206
SHAPE00973,46.107346,11.040427,207
SHAPE00973,46.10735,11.04034,208
SHAPE00973,46.107376,11.04024,209
SHAPE00973,46.107464,11.040109,210
SHAPE00973,46.107567,11.039883,211
SHAPE00973,46.107697,11.039335,212
SHAPE00973,46.10772,11.039233,213
SHAPE00973,46.10786,11.038486,214
SHAPE00973,46.108044,11.037472,215
SHAPE00973,46.108097,11.037159,216
SHAPE00973,46.108265,11.036481,217
SHAPE00973,46.10837,11.036485,218
SHAPE00973,46.10842,11.036478,219
SHAPE00973,46.10852,11.036712,220
SHAPE00973,46.10863,11.036851,221
SHAPE00973,46.108795,11.037178,222
SHAPE00973,46.108944,11.037486,223
SHAPE00973,46.108982,11.03758,224
SHAPE00973,46.10904,11.03766,225
SHAPE00973,46.1091,11.037733,226
SHAPE00973,46.10917,11.037789,227
SHAPE00973,46.109215,11.037815,228
SHAPE00973,46.109585,11.037858,229
SHAPE00973,46.109753,11.037922,230
SHAPE00973,46.109837,11.037882,231
SHAPE00973,46.109978,11.037835,232
SHAPE00973,46.110176,11.037793,233
SHAPE00973,46.110207,11.037786,234
SHAPE00973,46.110302,11.037789,235
SHAPE00973,46.11036,11.037803,236
SHAPE00973,46.110405,11.037816,237
SHAPE00973,46.11051,11.037868,238
SHAPE00973,46.110615,11.038008,239
SHAPE00973,46.110695,11.038093,240
SHAPE00973,46.11077,11.038142,241
SHAPE00973,46.110752,11.038254,242
SHAPE00973,46.110752,11.038254,243
SHAPE00973,46.11077,11.038142,244
SHAPE00973,46.110695,11.038093,245
SHAPE00973,46.110615,11.038008,246
SHAPE00973,46.11051,11.037868,247
SHAPE00973,46.110405,11.037816,248
SHAPE00973,46.11036,11.037803,249
SHAPE00973,46.110302,11.037789,250
SHAPE00973,46.110207,11.037786,251
SHAPE00973,46.110176,11.037793,252
SHAPE00973,46.109978,11.037835,253
SHAPE00973,46.109837,11.037882,254
SHAPE00973,46.109753,11.037922,255
SHAPE00973,46.109657,11.037886,256
SHAPE00973,46.109657,11.037886,257
SHAPE00973,46.109585,11.037858,258
SHAPE00973,46.109215,11.037815,259
SHAPE00973,46.10917,11.037789,260
SHAPE00973,46.1091,11.037733,261
SHAPE00973,46.10904,11.03766,262
SHAPE00973,46.108982,11.03758,263
SHAPE00973,46.108944,11.037486,264
SHAPE00973,46.108795,11.037178,265
SHAPE00973,46.10863,11.036851,266
SHAPE00973,46.10852,11.036712,267
SHAPE00973,46.10842,11.036478,268
SHAPE00973,46.10832,11.036206,269
SHAPE00973,46.10828,11.036103,270
SHAPE00973,46.10824,11.035933,271
SHAPE00973,46.10821,11.035835,272
SHAPE00973,46.108112,11.035464,273
SHAPE00973,46.108097,11.035366,274
SHAPE00973,46.108097,11.035366,275
SHAPE00973,46.108067,11.035169,276
SHAPE00973,46.108078,11.034961,277
SHAPE00973,46.10812,11.034781,278
SHAPE00973,46.10819,11.034603,279
SHAPE00973,46.10821,11.034551,280
SHAPE00973,46.108326,11.034307,281
SHAPE00973,46.108406,11.034136,282
SHAPE00973,46.108444,11.03397,283
SHAPE00973,46.10845,11.033894,284
SHAPE00973,46.108448,11.033818,285
SHAPE00973,46.108433,11.033751,286
SHAPE00973,46.108406,11.033678,287
SHAPE00973,46.10837,11.03362,288
SHAPE00973,46.108307,11.033558,289
SHAPE00973,46.10822,11.033518,290
SHAPE00973,46.107853,11.033492,291
SHAPE00973,46.107777,11.03348,292
SHAPE00973,46.107777,11.03348,293
SHAPE00973,46.10747,11.033427,294
SHAPE00973,46.10719,11.033321,295
SHAPE00973,46.10681,11.033105,296
SHAPE00973,46.106564,11.032882,297
SHAPE00973,46.106384,11.032769,298
SHAPE00973,46.10629,11.032541,299
SHAPE00973,46.10611,11.032195,300
SHAPE00973,46.106083,11.032077,301
SHAPE00973,46.106083,11.031962,302
SHAPE00973,46.106182,11.03179,303
SHAPE00973,46.10634,11.031645,304
SHAPE00973,46.106403,11.031481,305
SHAPE00973,46.10648,11.031017,306
SHAPE00973,46.10682,11.029823,307
SHAPE00973,46.106888,11.029437,308
SHAPE00973,46.1069,11.029293,309
SHAPE00973,46.106884,11.029181,310
SHAPE00973,46.10686,11.029101,311
SHAPE00973,46.106777,11.028934,312
SHAPE00973,46.106354,11.028126,313
SHAPE00973,46.10628,11.027981,314
SHAPE00973,46.106224,11.027814,315
SHAPE00973,46.10622,11.027727,316
SHAPE00973,46.106182,11.027146,317
SHAPE00973,46.10616,11.026986,318
SHAPE00973,46.1061,11.02654,319
SHAPE00973,46.1061,11.02654,320
SHAPE00973,46.106075,11.026372,321
SHAPE00973,46.10606,11.026229,322
SHAPE00973,46.10604,11.02616,323
SHAPE00973,46.10602,11.026092,324
SHAPE00973,46.105988,11.026042,325
SHAPE00973,46.105877,11.025887,326
SHAPE00973,46.105576,11.025485,327
SHAPE00973,46.105274,11.025084,328
SHAPE00973,46.10524,11.02506,329
SHAPE00973,46.10507,11.024936,330
SHAPE00973,46.10495,11.024824,331
SHAPE00973,46.10475,11.024607,332
SHAPE00973,46.104603,11.024468,333
SHAPE00973,46.10441,11.024355,334
SHAPE00973,46.104164,11.024294,335
SHAPE00973,46.104084,11.024248,336
SHAPE00973,46.10394,11.024153,337
SHAPE00973,46.10368,11.023947,338
SHAPE00973,46.103523,11.023868,339
SHAPE00973,46.10313,11.023767,340
SHAPE00973,46.102947,11.023666,341
SHAPE00973,46.10265,11.023402,342
SHAPE00973,46.102497,11.023319,343
SHAPE00973,46.102146,11.023157,344
SHAPE00973,46.101772,11.022865,345
SHAPE00973,46.10151,11.022729,346
SHAPE00973,46.101276,11.022645,347
SHAPE00973,46.10114,11.022595,348
SHAPE00973,46.100945,11.022546,349
SHAPE00973,46.100826,11.022528,350
SHAPE00973,46.10075,11.022457,351
SHAPE00973,46.10064,11.022231,352
SHAPE00973,46.10049,11.021917,353
SHAPE00973,46.100376,11.021685,354
SHAPE00973,46.10031,11.021531,355
SHAPE00973,46.10027,11.021358,356
SHAPE00973,46.10019,11.021084,357
SHAPE00973,46.100056,11.020675,358
SHAPE00973,46.09994,11.02041,359
SHAPE00973,46.09977,11.020172,360
SHAPE00973,46.099712,11.020109,361
SHAPE00973,46.099506,11.019889,362
SHAPE00973,46.099403,11.01978,363
SHAPE00973,46.099274,11.019642,364
SHAPE00973,46.09922,11.019588,365
SHAPE00973,46.09903,11.019444,366
SHAPE00973,46.09881,11.019299,367
SHAPE00973,46.09866,11.0192,368
SHAPE00973,46.098537,11.019114,369
SHAPE00973,46.098396,11.019028,370
SHAPE00973,46.098293,11.01899,371
SHAPE00973,46.098293,11.01899,372
SHAPE00973,46.098248,11.018972,373
SHAPE00973,46.098057,11.019012,374
SHAPE00973,46.09779,11.018995,375
SHAPE00973,46.097702,11.018978,376
SHAPE00973,46.09757,11.018831,377
SHAPE00973,46.097466,11.018686,378
SHAPE00973,46.097313,11.018569,379
SHAPE00973,46.097008,11.018352,380
SHAPE00973,46.096844,11.018179,381
SHAPE00973,46.09667,11.01804,382
SHAPE00973,46.09667,11.01804,383
SHAPE00973,46.096615,11.017999,384
SHAPE00973,46.096497,11.017903,385
SHAPE00973,46.096107,11.017661,386
SHAPE00973,46.09606,11.017632,387
SHAPE00973,46.095882,11.017584,388
SHAPE00973,46.095642,11.017597,389
SHAPE00973,46.09542,11.017598,390
SHAPE00973,46.09525,11.017573,391
SHAPE00973,46.09498,11.017508,392
SHAPE00973,46.09477,11.017465,393
SHAPE00973,46.09462,11.017414,394
SHAPE00973,46.09435,11.017301,395
SHAPE00973,46.094074,11.017129,396
SHAPE00973,46.093918,11.017032,397
SHAPE00973,46.09372,11.016972,398
SHAPE00973,46.09339,11.0169,399
SHAPE00973,46.09329,11.016875,400
SHAPE00973,46.09322,11.016865,401
SHAPE00973,46.093147,11.0169,402
SHAPE00973,46.093098,11.016985,403
SHAPE00973,46.092823,11.016839,404
SHAPE00973,46.092476,11.016663,405
SHAPE00973,46.092106,11.016436,406
SHAPE00973,46.09182,11.016234,407
SHAPE00973,46.091614,11.016023,408
SHAPE00973,46.091446,11.015796,409
SHAPE00973,46.091347,11.01559,410
SHAPE00973,46.091175,11.015157,411
SHAPE00973,46.091118,11.014839,412
SHAPE00973,46.09111,11.014359,413
SHAPE00973,46.091095,11.014142,414
SHAPE00973,46.09104,11.01401,415
SHAPE00973,46.090935,11.013857,416
SHAPE00973,46.09049,11.013288,417
SHAPE00973,46.09034,11.01304,418
SHAPE00973,46.09024,11.012748,419
SHAPE00973,46.089855,11.01148,420
SHAPE00973,46.08978,11.011226,421
SHAPE00973,46.089664,11.010853,422
SHAPE00973,46.08956,11.010523,423
SHAPE00973,46.089436,11.010248,424
SHAPE00973,46.08935,11.010116,425
SHAPE00973,46.089336,11.010093,426
SHAPE00973,46.089283,11.010003,427
SHAPE00973,46.089077,11.00967,428
SHAPE00973,46.089027,11.00959,429
SHAPE00973,46.088978,11.009481,430
SHAPE00973,46.088932,11.009316,431
SHAPE00973,46.088917,11.009097,432
SHAPE00973,46.08894,11.008852,433
SHAPE00973,46.089123,11.008155,434
SHAPE00973,46.08916,11.008005,435
SHAPE00973,46.08916,11.008005,436
SHAPE00973,46.089424,11.006986,437
SHAPE00973,46.08963,11.006207,438
SHAPE00973,46.089672,11.005881,439
SHAPE00973,46.089653,11.005589,440
SHAPE00973,46.08957,11.005268,441
SHAPE00973,46.0894,11.004984,442
SHAPE00973,46.08931,11.004879,443
SHAPE00973,46.08926,11.004823,444
SHAPE00973,46.08926,11.004823,445
SHAPE00973,46.08905,11.004578,446
SHAPE00973,46.088978,11.00453,447
SHAPE00973,46.088978,11.004393,448
SHAPE00973,46.0889,11.003983,449
SHAPE00973,46.088852,11.003821,450
SHAPE00973,46.088806,11.003656,451
SHAPE00973,46.088802,11.003604,452
SHAPE00973,46.08878,11.003343,453
SHAPE00973,46.088734,11.003095,454
SHAPE00973,46.088688,11.002962,455
SHAPE00973,46.088627,11.002861,456
SHAPE00973,46.088547,11.002794,457
SHAPE00973,46.08845,11.002768,458
SHAPE00973,46.088352,11.002789,459
SHAPE00973,46.088146,11.002869,460
SHAPE00973,46.087986,11.002932,461
SHAPE00973,46.087902,11.002965,462
SHAPE00973,46.087807,11.002965,463
SHAPE00973,46.08773,11.002923,464
SHAPE00973,46.087627,11.002821,465
SHAPE00973,46.087566,11.002693,466
SHAPE00973,46.08736,11.001845,467
SHAPE00973,46.08716,11.000991,468
SHAPE00973,46.08709,11.000716,469
SHAPE00973,46.08704,11.000568,470
SHAPE00973,46.08695,11.000366,471
SHAPE00973,46.086555,10.999856,472
SHAPE00973,46.08635,10.999592,473
SHAPE00973,46.086185,10.999372,474
SHAPE00973,46.086132,10.999303,475
SHAPE00973,46.085938,10.999068,476
SHAPE00973,46.085808,10.998893,477
SHAPE00973,46.0857,10.998688,478
SHAPE00973,46.085617,10.99846,479
SHAPE00973,46.08557,10.99822,480
SHAPE00973,46.08554,10.998003,481
SHAPE00973,46.08555,10.997728,482
SHAPE00973,46.085556,10.997499,483
SHAPE00973,46.085556,10.997174,484
SHAPE00973,46.085545,10.996982,485
SHAPE00973,46.085506,10.996802,486
SHAPE00973,46.08543,10.996605,487
SHAPE00973,46.085358,10.996465,488
SHAPE00973,46.085163,10.99625,489
SHAPE00973,46.084858,10.995932,490
SHAPE00973,46.084473,10.995571,491
SHAPE00973,46.084366,10.995413,492
SHAPE00973,46.084286,10.995211,493
SHAPE00973,46.08425,10.994939,494
SHAPE00973,46.084263,10.994428,495
SHAPE00973,46.084244,10.994266,496
SHAPE00973,46.08417,10.994122,497
SHAPE00973,46.08398,10.993977,498
SHAPE00973,46.083855,10.993912,499
SHAPE00973,46.08374,10.993743,500
SHAPE00973,46.083683,10.993546,501
SHAPE00973,46.083694,10.993279,502
SHAPE00973,46.08376,10.993026,503
SHAPE00973,46.083878,10.992854,504
SHAPE00973,46.08408,10.992695,505
SHAPE00973,46.08408,10.992695,506
SHAPE00973,46.084137,10.99265,507
SHAPE00973,46.084385,10.992455,508
SHAPE00973,46.08443,10.992347,509
SHAPE00973,46.084446,10.992237,510
SHAPE00973,46.08446,10.992057,511
SHAPE00973,46.08427,10.992067,512
SHAPE00973,46.08417,10.992126,513
SHAPE00973,46.083927,10.99234,514
SHAPE00973,46.083725,10.992581,515
SHAPE00973,46.083664,10.992686,516
SHAPE00973,46.083424,10.9931,517
SHAPE00973,46.08331,10.993401,518
SHAPE00973,46.083298,10.993577,519
SHAPE00973,46.08335,10.993849,520
SHAPE00973,46.0837,10.99474,521
SHAPE00973,46.083763,10.995041,522
SHAPE00973,46.0838,10.995304,523
SHAPE00973,46.083755,10.996031,524
SHAPE00973,46.083717,10.996235,525
SHAPE00973,46.083656,10.996365,526
SHAPE00973,46.083584,10.99645,527
SHAPE00973,46.083504,10.996513,528
SHAPE00973,46.083412,10.996523,529
SHAPE00973,46.083324,10.996507,530
SHAPE00973,46.08324,10.996456,531
SHAPE00973,46.08317,10.996353,532
SHAPE00973,46.08312,10.996176,533
SHAPE00973,46.083076,10.99589,534
SHAPE00973,46.082916,10.995197,535
SHAPE00973,46.08277,10.994869,536
SHAPE00973,46.082623,10.994633,537
SHAPE00973,46.08242,10.994462,538
SHAPE00973,46.082207,10.994351,539
SHAPE00973,46.082012,10.994333,540
SHAPE00973,46.081867,10.994321,541
SHAPE00973,46.08169,10.994438,542
SHAPE00973,46.08157,10.994602,543
SHAPE00973,46.081505,10.994777,544
SHAPE00973,46.081474,10.994976,545
SHAPE00973,46.08147,10.995146,546
SHAPE00973,46.0815,10.995314,547
SHAPE00973,46.08182,10.995865,548
SHAPE00973,46.081844,10.995963,549
SHAPE00973,46.081852,10.99612,550
SHAPE00973,46.081833,10.996261,551
SHAPE00973,46.081757,10.996398,552
SHAPE00973,46.08165,10.996492,553
SHAPE00973,46.081463,10.996549,554
SHAPE00973,46.081272,10.996555,555
SHAPE00973,46.081078,10.996516,556
SHAPE00973,46.080986,10.996498,557
SHAPE00973,46.080887,10.996455,558
SHAPE00973,46.080788,10.99638,559
SHAPE00973,46.08073,10.996337,560
SHAPE00973,46.080357,10.995721,561
SHAPE00973,46.08026,10.995548,562
SHAPE00973,46.08011,10.994925,563
SHAPE00973,46.08006,10.994812,564
SHAPE00973,46.079967,10.994608,565
SHAPE00973,46.079967,10.994608,566
SHAPE00973,46.079895,10.994501,567
SHAPE00973,46.07948,10.993869,568
SHAPE00973,46.07913,10.993374,569
SHAPE00973,46.07896,10.993282,570
SHAPE00973,46.078873,10.993269,571
SHAPE00973,46.078766,10.993319,572
SHAPE00973,46.078648,10.993462,573
SHAPE00973,46.078556,10.993762,574
SHAPE00973,46.078537,10.993845,575
SHAPE00973,46.078537,10.993845,576
SHAPE00973,46.078514,10.993957,577
SHAPE00973,46.07845,10.994127,578
SHAPE00973,46.078365,10.994268,579
SHAPE00973,46.078285,10.994366,580
SHAPE00973,46.07821,10.994409,581
SHAPE00973,46.078148,10.994422,582
SHAPE00973,46.07808,10.994423,583
SHAPE00973,46.078033,10.994412,584
SHAPE00973,46.07798,10.994387,585
SHAPE00973,46.07767,10.994118,586
SHAPE00973,46.077625,10.994101,587
SHAPE00973,46.077583,10.994099,588
SHAPE00973,46.07755,10.994108,589
SHAPE00973,46.07751,10.994148,590
SHAPE00973,46.077488,10.994215,591
SHAPE00973,46.07748,10.994283,592
SHAPE00973,46.07751,10.994449,593
SHAPE00973,46.07757,10.99458,594
SHAPE00973,46.07808,10.995464,595
SHAPE00973,46.07856,10.99631,596
SHAPE00973,46.07881,10.996753,597
SHAPE00973,46.07886,10.996902,598
SHAPE00973,46.0789,10.997145,599
SHAPE00973,46.078915,10.997192,600
SHAPE00973,46.079086,10.997725,601
SHAPE00973,46.07916,10.99786,602
SHAPE00973,46.079235,10.99796,603
SHAPE00973,46.07935,10.998064,604
SHAPE00973,46.079376,10.998108,605
SHAPE00973,46.07939,10.998183,606
SHAPE00973,46.0794,10.998266,607
SHAPE00973,46.079407,10.998345,608
SHAPE00973,46.07942,10.99855,609
SHAPE00973,46.07942,10.998658,610
SHAPE00973,46.079407,10.998718,611
SHAPE00973,46.079384,10.998787,612
SHAPE00973,46.079247,10.999125,613
SHAPE00973,46.078842,11.000215,614
SHAPE00973,46.07867,11.000029,615
SHAPE00973,46.078644,11.000002,616
SHAPE00973,46.07851,10.999848,617
SHAPE00973,46.078438,11.000154,618
SHAPE00973,46.078438,11.000154,619
SHAPE00973,46.07851,10.999848,620
SHAPE00973,46.07839,10.9997,621
SHAPE00973,46.077923,10.999119,622
SHAPE00973,46.077824,10.999004,623
SHAPE00973,46.07758,10.998723,624
SHAPE00973,46.07752,10.998647,625
SHAPE00973,46.07738,10.998486,626
SHAPE00973,46.076965,10.998014,627
SHAPE00973,46.07677,10.997803,628
SHAPE00973,46.07652,10.997528,629
SHAPE00973,46.076504,10.997511,630
SHAPE00973,46.076378,10.997366,631
SHAPE00973,46.07601,10.996939,632
SHAPE00973,46.07601,10.996939,633
SHAPE00973,46.07597,10.996891,634
SHAPE00973,46.075947,10.996863,635
SHAPE00973,46.075882,10.996716,636
SHAPE00973,46.07582,10.996676,637
SHAPE00973,46.07563,10.996475,638
SHAPE00973,46.075527,10.996371,639
SHAPE00974,46.182133,11.325917,1
SHAPE00974,46.182003,11.325933,2
SHAPE00974,46.181885,11.325946,3
SHAPE00974,46.181602,11.326026,4
SHAPE00974,46.18104,11.326188,5
SHAPE00974,46.181007,11.326198,6
SHAPE00974,46.180977,11.326207,7
SHAPE00974,46.180805,11.326221,8
SHAPE00974,46.180664,11.326141,9
SHAPE00974,46.18055,11.326027,10
SHAPE00974,46.18045,11.325906,11
SHAPE00974,46.180317,11.325766,12
SHAPE00974,46.180164,11.32564,13
SHAPE00974,46.179916,11.325502,14
SHAPE00974,46.17965,11.325407,15
SHAPE00974,46.17919,11.325241,16
SHAPE00974,46.17911,11.325197,17
SHAPE00974,46.17881,11.325026,18
SHAPE00974,46.178402,11.32473,19
SHAPE00974,46.178402,11.32473,20
SHAPE00974,46.178318,11.324669,21
SHAPE00974,46.177975,11.32442,22
SHAPE00974,46.177933,11.324391,23
SHAPE00974,46.17785,11.324332,24
SHAPE00974,46.17775,11.324238,25
SHAPE00974,46.17763,11.324117,26
SHAPE00974,46.176865,11.322929,27
SHAPE00974,46.176533,11.322355,28
SHAPE00974,46.17641,11.32218,29
SHAPE00974,46.175816,11.321514,30
SHAPE00974,46.17578,11.321472,31
SHAPE00974,46.175762,11.321447,32
SHAPE00974,46.175762,11.321447,33
SHAPE00974,46.175655,11.321319,34
SHAPE00974,46.175545,11.321113,35
SHAPE00974,46.175476,11.320906,36
SHAPE00974,46.17537,11.320476,37
SHAPE00974,46.175194,11.319977,38
SHAPE00974,46.175144,11.319884,39
SHAPE00974,46.17471,11.31909,40
SHAPE00974,46.174572,11.318879,41
SHAPE00974,46.174446,11.318726,42
SHAPE00974,46.17392,11.318434,43
SHAPE00974,46.173786,11.318318,44
SHAPE00974,46.17365,11.318175,45
SHAPE00974,46.17342,11.317862,46
SHAPE00974,46.173214,11.31756,47
SHAPE00974,46.17299,11.317205,48
SHAPE00974,46.17289,11.31706,49
SHAPE00974,46.17289,11.31706,50
SHAPE00974,46.172405,11.316336,51
SHAPE00974,46.172276,11.316143,52
SHAPE00974,46.172207,11.315982,53
SHAPE00974,46.17215,11.315783,54
SHAPE00974,46.172104,11.315475,55
SHAPE00974,46.17208,11.315323,56
SHAPE00974,46.17202,11.315104,57
SHAPE00974,46.17192,11.314902,58
SHAPE00974,46.17181,11.314771,59
SHAPE00974,46.171677,11.314676,60
SHAPE00974,46.171436,11.314525,61
SHAPE00974,46.171383,11.314487,62
SHAPE00974,46.17125,11.314342,63
SHAPE00974,46.16999,11.31263,64
SHAPE00974,46.17001,11.312575,65
SHAPE00974,46.170033,11.312437,66
SHAPE00974,46.170033,11.312437,67
SHAPE00974,46.170067,11.312202,68
SHAPE00974,46.17007,11.312124,69
SHAPE00974,46.170074,11.311928,70
SHAPE00974,46.170074,11.311765,71
SHAPE00974,46.17005,11.311608,72
SHAPE00974,46.17001,11.311486,73
SHAPE00974,46.169956,11.311378,74
SHAPE00974,46.16987,11.311259,75
SHAPE00974,46.16975,11.31116,76
SHAPE00974,46.169495,11.311049,77
SHAPE00974,46.16937,11.310991,78
SHAPE00974,46.169216,11.310918,79
SHAPE00974,46.169144,11.310856,80
SHAPE00974,46.169033,11.31073,81
SHAPE00974,46.16895,11.310558,82
SHAPE00974,46.168896,11.310365,83
SHAPE00974,46.168816,11.310013,84
SHAPE00974,46.168682,11.309488,85
SHAPE00974,46.168682,11.309488,86
SHAPE00974,46.168667,11.309431,87
SHAPE00974,46.16863,11.309337,88
SHAPE00974,46.168613,11.309297,89
SHAPE00974,46.16853,11.309123,90
SHAPE00974,46.16838,11.308931,91
SHAPE00974,46.16809,11.308619,92
SHAPE00974,46.168022,11.308569,93
SHAPE00974,46.1678,11.308316,94
SHAPE00974,46.167458,11.307873,95
SHAPE00974,46.167366,11.307701,96
SHAPE00974,46.1673,11.307503,97
SHAPE00974,46.16711,11.306888,98
SHAPE00974,46.166985,11.306482,99
SHAPE00974,46.16696,11.306302,100
SHAPE00974,46.16698,11.306134,101
SHAPE00974,46.16699,11.305972,102
SHAPE00974,46.16696,11.30583,103
SHAPE00974,46.166866,11.305701,104
SHAPE00974,46.16671,11.305626,105
SHAPE00974,46.166454,11.305429,106
SHAPE00974,46.166245,11.305267,107
SHAPE00974,46.16611,11.305115,108
SHAPE00974,46.166027,11.304972,109
SHAPE00974,46.165886,11.304683,110
SHAPE00974,46.165714,11.304358,111
SHAPE00974,46.16553,11.304033,112
SHAPE00974,46.165356,11.303703,113
SHAPE00974,46.16529,11.303539,114
SHAPE00974,46.165234,11.303283,115
SHAPE00974,46.165203,11.303023,116
SHAPE00974,46.16519,11.302905,117
SHAPE00974,46.16512,11.302418,118
SHAPE00974,46.164993,11.301521,119
SHAPE00974,46.164993,11.301521,120
SHAPE00974,46.164986,11.301468,121
SHAPE00974,46.164978,11.301298,122
SHAPE00974,46.16498,11.301244,123
SHAPE00974,46.16498,11.30119,124
SHAPE00974,46.16494,11.301156,125
SHAPE00974,46.164875,11.301015,126
SHAPE00974,46.164715,11.300684,127
SHAPE00974,46.164635,11.300596,128
SHAPE00974,46.164585,11.300516,129
SHAPE00974,46.164505,11.300418,130
SHAPE00974,46.164387,11.300311,131
SHAPE00974,46.16428,11.300241,132
SHAPE00974,46.164154,11.300179,133
SHAPE00974,46.164005,11.300103,134
SHAPE00974,46.16391,11.300092,135
SHAPE00974,46.163822,11.300135,136
SHAPE00974,46.163708,11.300237,137
SHAPE00974,46.163597,11.300351,138
SHAPE00974,46.16358,11.300368,139
SHAPE00974,46.163475,11.300486,140
SHAPE00974,46.16342,11.30055,141
SHAPE00974,46.16339,11.300819,142
SHAPE00974,46.16335,11.301193,143
SHAPE00974,46.163364,11.301426,144
SHAPE00974,46.163486,11.301761,145
SHAPE00974,46.163677,11.302155,146
SHAPE00974,46.163757,11.302549,147
SHAPE00974,46.163826,11.30289,148
SHAPE00974,46.16397,11.303613,149
SHAPE00974,46.16405,11.303803,150
SHAPE00974,46.164158,11.30396,151
SHAPE00974,46.164295,11.304152,152
SHAPE00974,46.164352,11.304266,153
SHAPE00974,46.16436,11.304375,154
SHAPE00974,46.164318,11.304445,155
SHAPE00974,46.164253,11.304452,156
SHAPE00974,46.164165,11.304388,157
SHAPE00974,46.163986,11.304137,158
SHAPE00974,46.163826,11.30397,159
SHAPE00974,46.16369,11.303773,160
SHAPE00974,46.163277,11.302697,161
SHAPE00974,46.16318,11.302508,162
SHAPE00974,46.163067,11.302388,163
SHAPE00974,46.1628,11.30222,164
SHAPE00974,46.162296,11.30195,165
SHAPE00974,46.16205,11.301818,166
SHAPE00974,46.16195,11.301781,167
SHAPE00974,46.161877,11.301767,168
SHAPE00974,46.16181,11.301762,169
SHAPE00974,46.161724,11.301777,170
SHAPE00974,46.161667,11.301805,171
SHAPE00974,46.161644,11.301818,172
SHAPE00974,46.16152,11.301953,173
SHAPE00974,46.161346,11.302095,174
SHAPE00974,46.16122,11.302077,175
SHAPE00974,46.161144,11.302125,176
SHAPE00974,46.16109,11.302176,177
SHAPE00974,46.160908,11.302257,178
SHAPE00974,46.160885,11.302292,179
SHAPE00974,46.160885,11.302292,180
SHAPE00974,46.160877,11.302306,181
SHAPE00974,46.160828,11.302417,182
SHAPE00974,46.16075,11.302333,183
SHAPE00974,46.160725,11.30232,184
SHAPE00974,46.160656,11.302313,185
SHAPE00974,46.160477,11.302299,186
SHAPE00974,46.16023,11.302343,187
SHAPE00974,46.16014,11.302348,188
SHAPE00974,46.160076,11.302324,189
SHAPE00974,46.16004,11.302273,190
SHAPE00974,46.160015,11.302215,191
SHAPE00974,46.15997,11.302015,192
SHAPE00974,46.159943,11.301886,193
SHAPE00974,46.159985,11.301706,194
SHAPE00974,46.160156,11.300759,195
SHAPE00974,46.160175,11.300558,196
SHAPE00974,46.160175,11.300324,197
SHAPE00974,46.160156,11.30012,198
SHAPE00974,46.160126,11.299997,199
SHAPE00974,46.16003,11.299568,200
SHAPE00974,46.159958,11.299268,201
SHAPE00974,46.159817,11.298652,202
SHAPE00974,46.159817,11.298652,203
SHAPE00974,46.159645,11.297913,204
SHAPE00974,46.159435,11.296986,205
SHAPE00974,46.15935,11.296656,206
SHAPE00974,46.159306,11.296543,207
SHAPE00974,46.15927,11.29649,208
SHAPE00974,46.15922,11.296421,209
SHAPE00974,46.159157,11.296367,210
SHAPE00974,46.15908,11.296323,211
SHAPE00974,46.158966,11.296312,212
SHAPE00974,46.15884,11.29635,213
SHAPE00974,46.15866,11.296419,214
SHAPE00974,46.158283,11.296546,215
SHAPE00974,46.15809,11.296605,216
SHAPE00974,46.158012,11.296614,217
SHAPE00974,46.157894,11.296605,218
SHAPE00974,46.157803,11.296534,219
SHAPE00974,46.15772,11.296415,220
SHAPE00974,46.157368,11.295669,221
SHAPE00974,46.157215,11.295365,222
SHAPE00974,46.1569,11.294937,223
SHAPE00974,46.15633,11.293461,224
SHAPE00974,46.155674,11.291721,225
SHAPE00974,46.155613,11.291512,226
SHAPE00974,46.155575,11.291311,227
SHAPE00974,46.15555,11.291032,228
SHAPE00974,46.15551,11.290363,229
SHAPE00974,46.155506,11.290188,230
SHAPE00974,46.155453,11.288754,231
SHAPE00974,46.15548,11.288617,232
SHAPE00974,46.155525,11.288379,233
SHAPE00974,46.155823,11.287423,234
SHAPE00974,46.155853,11.287328,235
SHAPE00974,46.155853,11.287328,236
SHAPE00974,46.15619,11.286305,237
SHAPE00974,46.15627,11.286079,238
SHAPE00974,46.156403,11.28577,239
SHAPE00974,46.156567,11.28548,240
SHAPE00974,46.1572,11.28435,241
SHAPE00974,46.157295,11.284152,242
SHAPE00974,46.15735,11.283995,243
SHAPE00974,46.157337,11.282863,244
SHAPE00974,46.157257,11.282587,245
SHAPE00974,46.156845,11.281948,246
SHAPE00974,46.15617,11.279689,247
SHAPE00974,46.15574,11.279032,248
SHAPE00974,46.155506,11.278182,249
SHAPE00974,46.155426,11.277823,250
SHAPE00974,46.155346,11.277555,251
SHAPE00974,46.155346,11.277555,252
SHAPE00974,46.155087,11.27667,253
SHAPE00974,46.15471,11.27584,254
SHAPE00974,46.154522,11.275421,255
SHAPE00974,46.154346,11.275037,256
SHAPE00974,46.154232,11.274829,257
SHAPE00974,46.153664,11.274313,258
SHAPE00974,46.153088,11.273677,259
SHAPE00974,46.152927,11.273593,260
SHAPE00974,46.1524,11.273694,261
SHAPE00974,46.151882,11.273787,262
SHAPE00974,46.151695,11.273778,263
SHAPE00974,46.151497,11.273667,264
SHAPE00974,46.15125,11.273458,265
SHAPE00974,46.151043,11.273149,266
SHAPE00974,46.15079,11.272606,267
SHAPE00974,46.149994,11.270598,268
SHAPE00974,46.149857,11.270248,269
SHAPE00974,46.149654,11.269694,270
SHAPE00974,46.149532,11.269125,271
SHAPE00974,46.149532,11.269125,272
SHAPE00974,46.149525,11.269094,273
SHAPE00974,46.149487,11.268912,274
SHAPE00974,46.14943,11.268645,275
SHAPE00974,46.149315,11.268098,276
SHAPE00974,46.14921,11.267879,277
SHAPE00974,46.149136,11.267743,278
SHAPE00974,46.14823,11.266482,279
SHAPE00974,46.14818,11.266391,280
SHAPE00974,46.148113,11.266244,281
SHAPE00974,46.14801,11.265948,282
SHAPE00974,46.147964,11.265824,283
SHAPE00974,46.14792,11.265691,284
SHAPE00974,46.14784,11.265581,285
SHAPE00974,46.147736,11.265463,286
SHAPE00974,46.147644,11.265377,287
SHAPE00974,46.14649,11.26413,288
SHAPE00974,46.14649,11.26413,289
SHAPE00974,46.146156,11.263769,290
SHAPE00974,46.14435,11.261897,291
SHAPE00974,46.14408,11.261617,292
SHAPE00974,46.14311,11.260577,293
SHAPE00974,46.143078,11.260545,294
SHAPE00974,46.142643,11.2601,295
SHAPE00974,46.142475,11.25992,296
SHAPE00974,46.142433,11.259875,297
SHAPE00974,46.142162,11.259519,298
SHAPE00974,46.14197,11.259068,299
SHAPE00974,46.141964,11.259043,300
SHAPE00974,46.14189,11.258846,301
SHAPE00974,46.141666,11.258238,302
SHAPE00974,46.14153,11.257976,303
SHAPE00974,46.14153,11.257976,304
SHAPE00974,46.141518,11.257955,305
SHAPE00974,46.141296,11.257597,306
SHAPE00974,46.139694,11.2551,307
SHAPE00974,46.139034,11.254029,308
SHAPE00974,46.138573,11.25335,309
SHAPE00974,46.138336,11.253035,310
SHAPE00974,46.137882,11.252558,311
SHAPE00974,46.13783,11.252499,312
SHAPE00974,46.137386,11.252027,313
SHAPE00974,46.136944,11.251554,314
SHAPE00974,46.136585,11.251136,315
SHAPE00974,46.136356,11.250766,316
SHAPE00974,46.13626,11.250613,317
SHAPE00974,46.13592,11.250074,318
SHAPE00974,46.13555,11.249773,319
SHAPE00974,46.13555,11.249773,320
SHAPE00974,46.135418,11.249666,321
SHAPE00974,46.13522,11.249526,322
SHAPE00974,46.134758,11.249343,323
SHAPE00974,46.134583,11.249145,324
SHAPE00974,46.1345,11.249045,325
SHAPE00974,46.13419,11.248679,326
SHAPE00974,46.13406,11.24854,327
SHAPE00974,46.134003,11.248491,328
SHAPE00974,46.133606,11.248145,329
SHAPE00974,46.1334,11.247967,330
SHAPE00974,46.13268,11.247329,331
SHAPE00974,46.13244,11.247183,332
SHAPE00974,46.131943,11.246906,333
SHAPE00974,46.131786,11.246832,334
SHAPE00974,46.131634,11.246748,335
SHAPE00974,46.131546,11.246671,336
SHAPE00974,46.131435,11.24653,337
SHAPE00974,46.131348,11.246351,338
SHAPE00974,46.130825,11.245469,339
SHAPE00974,46.13054,11.245127,340
SHAPE00974,46.130306,11.244871,341
SHAPE00974,46.1301,11.244662,342
SHAPE00974,46.130013,11.244563,343
SHAPE00974,46.129974,11.244448,344
SHAPE00974,46.129997,11.244302,345
SHAPE00974,46.130062,11.244251,346
SHAPE00974,46.13009,11.244102,347
SHAPE00974,46.130074,11.244045,348
SHAPE00974,46.13004,11.243978,349
SHAPE00974,46.12999,11.243936,350
SHAPE00974,46.129948,11.243936,351
SHAPE00974,46.129906,11.243947,352
SHAPE00974,46.129906,11.243947,353
SHAPE00974,46.129845,11.244019,354
SHAPE00974,46.129826,11.244089,355
SHAPE00974,46.129826,11.244164,356
SHAPE00974,46.129723,11.244338,357
SHAPE00974,46.12965,11.244359,358
SHAPE00974,46.129494,11.244449,359
SHAPE00974,46.12932,11.244502,360
SHAPE00974,46.12926,11.244491,361
SHAPE00974,46.128727,11.244363,362
SHAPE00974,46.128395,11.244302,363
SHAPE00974,46.128178,11.244265,364
SHAPE00974,46.12785,11.244208,365
SHAPE00974,46.12769,11.244181,366
SHAPE00974,46.126728,11.243999,367
SHAPE00974,46.126606,11.243976,368
SHAPE00974,46.12624,11.243906,369
SHAPE00974,46.126205,11.24389,370
SHAPE00974,46.126087,11.24383,371
SHAPE00974,46.125698,11.243691,372
SHAPE00974,46.125546,11.243578,373
SHAPE00974,46.12514,11.243272,374
SHAPE00974,46.124943,11.243138,375
SHAPE00974,46.124718,11.242927,376
SHAPE00974,46.124363,11.242599,377
SHAPE00974,46.12399,11.24225,378
SHAPE00974,46.12302,11.241267,379
SHAPE00974,46.122665,11.240927,380
SHAPE00974,46.122208,11.240486,381
SHAPE00974,46.121834,11.240129,382
SHAPE00974,46.121666,11.239946,383
SHAPE00974,46.121666,11.239946,384
SHAPE00974,46.12086,11.239109,385
SHAPE00974,46.120716,11.238986,386
SHAPE00974,46.119816,11.238485,387
SHAPE00974,46.119637,11.238384,388
SHAPE00974,46.11863,11.237818,389
SHAPE00974,46.1178,11.237478,390
SHAPE00974,46.11728,11.237263,391
SHAPE00974,46.11711,11.237193,392
SHAPE00974,46.117046,11.237163,393
SHAPE00974,46.116577,11.236988,394
SHAPE00974,46.116096,11.236791,395
SHAPE00974,46.11577,11.236655,396
SHAPE00974,46.115417,11.236511,397
SHAPE00974,46.11501,11.23632,398
SHAPE00974,46.11435,11.236035,399
SHAPE00974,46.114204,11.235976,400
SHAPE00974,46.113865,11.235838,401
SHAPE00974,46.11361,11.235744,402
SHAPE00974,46.113544,11.235708,403
SHAPE00974,46.113407,11.235609,404
SHAPE00974,46.1125,11.234691,405
SHAPE00974,46.111813,11.234197,406
SHAPE00974,46.111813,11.234197,407
SHAPE00974,46.111664,11.23409,408
SHAPE00974,46.111103,11.233686,409
SHAPE00974,46.11074,11.233427,410
SHAPE00974,46.11066,11.23337,411
SHAPE00974,46.11057,11.233304,412
SHAPE00974,46.110394,11.233218,413
SHAPE00974,46.11022,11.233183,414
SHAPE00974,46.110085,11.233167,415
SHAPE00974,46.109924,11.233183,416
SHAPE00974,46.10976,11.233226,417
SHAPE00974,46.109505,11.233355,418
SHAPE00974,46.109367,11.233464,419
SHAPE00974,46.108646,11.2341,420
SHAPE00974,46.1086,11.234141,421
SHAPE00974,46.108196,11.234497,422
SHAPE00974,46.108093,11.234632,423
SHAPE00974,46.10806,11.234714,424
SHAPE00974,46.107998,11.234845,425
SHAPE00974,46.10773,11.235741,426
SHAPE00974,46.107563,11.236027,427
SHAPE00974,46.107426,11.236191,428
SHAPE00974,46.10738,11.236226,429
SHAPE00974,46.107296,11.236287,430
SHAPE00974,46.106953,11.236476,431
SHAPE00974,46.1069,11.236514,432
SHAPE00974,46.106834,11.236551,433
SHAPE00974,46.106815,11.236561,434
SHAPE00974,46.106815,11.236561,435
SHAPE00974,46.1068,11.23657,436
SHAPE00974,46.106583,11.236688,437
SHAPE00974,46.105957,11.236905,438
SHAPE00974,46.105892,11.2369,439
SHAPE00974,46.105824,11.236876,440
SHAPE00974,46.10576,11.236835,441
SHAPE00974,46.1057,11.23678,442
SHAPE00974,46.105457,11.236265,443
SHAPE00974,46.10539,11.236187,444
SHAPE00974,46.105312,11.236133,445
SHAPE00974,46.105232,11.236129,446
SHAPE00974,46.10515,11.23616,447
SHAPE00974,46.105026,11.236276,448
SHAPE00974,46.104954,11.236328,449
SHAPE00974,46.104843,11.236383,450
SHAPE00974,46.10475,11.236423,451
SHAPE00974,46.104652,11.236452,452
SHAPE00974,46.1046,11.23646,453
SHAPE00974,46.10451,11.236471,454
SHAPE00974,46.104336,11.236449,455
SHAPE00974,46.103935,11.23635,456
SHAPE00974,46.103836,11.236338,457
SHAPE00974,46.103733,11.236347,458
SHAPE00974,46.103565,11.236416,459
SHAPE00974,46.103325,11.236584,460
SHAPE00974,46.103203,11.236496,461
SHAPE00974,46.103046,11.236448,462
SHAPE00974,46.102947,11.236373,463
SHAPE00974,46.102695,11.236205,464
SHAPE00974,46.1025,11.236138,465
SHAPE00974,46.102028,11.236185,466
SHAPE00974,46.101677,11.236253,467
SHAPE00974,46.101547,11.236298,468
SHAPE00974,46.10151,11.236311,469
SHAPE00974,46.10151,11.236311,470
SHAPE00974,46.101124,11.23645,471
SHAPE00974,46.100945,11.236439,472
SHAPE00974,46.100708,11.236292,473
SHAPE00974,46.10039,11.236201,474
SHAPE00974,46.100254,11.236182,475
SHAPE00974,46.099983,11.236147,476
SHAPE00974,46.099373,11.236159,477
SHAPE00974,46.099144,11.236164,478
SHAPE00974,46.099102,11.236161,479
SHAPE00974,46.098778,11.236142,480
SHAPE00974,46.09864,11.236117,481
SHAPE00974,46.09863,11.236115,482
SHAPE00974,46.098602,11.236075,483
SHAPE00974,46.098602,11.236075,484
SHAPE00974,46.09863,11.236115,485
SHAPE00974,46.09864,11.236117,486
SHAPE00974,46.09863,11.236166,487
SHAPE00974,46.098553,11.236135,488
SHAPE00974,46.098503,11.236431,489
SHAPE00974,46.098476,11.23664,490
SHAPE00974,46.09848,11.236659,491
SHAPE00974,46.098476,11.236678,492
SHAPE00974,46.098404,11.236732,493
SHAPE00974,46.09832,11.236915,494
SHAPE00974,46.0983,11.236957,495
SHAPE00974,46.098267,11.237036,496
SHAPE00974,46.09824,11.237087,497
SHAPE00974,46.098206,11.237075,498
SHAPE00974,46.09815,11.237021,499
SHAPE00974,46.09811,11.236981,500
SHAPE00974,46.098053,11.236891,501
SHAPE00974,46.098007,11.236755,502
SHAPE00974,46.097965,11.236659,503
SHAPE00974,46.09786,11.236513,504
SHAPE00974,46.097813,11.236497,505
SHAPE00974,46.097717,11.236507,506
SHAPE00974,46.097656,11.236568,507
SHAPE00974,46.097538,11.236718,508
SHAPE00974,46.09742,11.236877,509
SHAPE00974,46.096985,11.236766,510
SHAPE00974,46.096256,11.236648,511
SHAPE00974,46.096172,11.236637,512
SHAPE00974,46.095516,11.236555,513
SHAPE00974,46.095093,11.236554,514
SHAPE00974,46.094616,11.236743,515
SHAPE00974,46.09319,11.237544,516
SHAPE00974,46.092552,11.238091,517
SHAPE00974,46.09203,11.238523,518
SHAPE00974,46.091633,11.239035,519
SHAPE00974,46.0913,11.239376,520
SHAPE00974,46.090794,11.239758,521
SHAPE00974,46.09058,11.240206,522
SHAPE00974,46.09051,11.240351,523
SHAPE00974,46.090366,11.240472,524
SHAPE00974,46.090202,11.240534,525
SHAPE00974,46.09,11.240515,526
SHAPE00974,46.089844,11.240425,527
SHAPE00974,46.08936,11.23992,528
SHAPE00974,46.088882,11.239467,529
SHAPE00974,46.088207,11.238871,530
SHAPE00974,46.087914,11.238707,531
SHAPE00974,46.087627,11.238617,532
SHAPE00974,46.08737,11.238607,533
SHAPE00974,46.08711,11.238663,534
SHAPE00974,46.086914,11.238672,535
SHAPE00974,46.086708,11.238588,536
SHAPE00974,46.085075,11.237481,537
SHAPE00974,46.084637,11.236951,538
SHAPE00974,46.08457,11.236889,539
SHAPE00974,46.08449,11.236891,540
SHAPE00974,46.08449,11.236891,541
SHAPE00974,46.084465,11.236892,542
SHAPE00974,46.08439,11.236964,543
SHAPE00974,46.084373,11.236979,544
SHAPE00974,46.084324,11.237303,545
SHAPE00974,46.084255,11.237818,546
SHAPE00974,46.08417,11.237977,547
SHAPE00974,46.084064,11.238057,548
SHAPE00974,46.083958,11.238101,549
SHAPE00974,46.083817,11.238078,550
SHAPE00974,46.08352,11.237989,551
SHAPE00974,46.083138,11.238029,552
SHAPE00974,46.0822,11.238539,553
SHAPE00974,46.08167,11.238827,554
SHAPE00974,46.081238,11.238953,555
SHAPE00974,46.080944,11.239281,556
SHAPE00974,46.08061,11.239538,557
SHAPE00974,46.079556,11.240194,558
SHAPE00974,46.078636,11.241092,559
SHAPE00974,46.078537,11.241141,560
SHAPE00974,46.07844,11.241054,561
SHAPE00974,46.07845,11.240973,562
SHAPE00974,46.07846,11.24086,563
SHAPE00974,46.07866,11.24076,564
SHAPE00974,46.078873,11.240602,565
SHAPE00974,46.079216,11.240113,566
SHAPE00974,46.07953,11.239772,567
SHAPE00974,46.080338,11.239004,568
SHAPE00974,46.0812,11.238167,569
SHAPE00974,46.081604,11.237747,570
SHAPE00974,46.08231,11.237025,571
SHAPE00974,46.082947,11.23625,572
SHAPE00974,46.083412,11.235806,573
SHAPE00974,46.08365,11.235483,574
SHAPE00974,46.083874,11.235144,575
SHAPE00974,46.083984,11.23482,576
SHAPE00974,46.084038,11.234446,577
SHAPE00974,46.08401,11.233829,578
SHAPE00974,46.083992,11.233326,579
SHAPE00974,46.08403,11.233092,580
SHAPE00974,46.084053,11.232949,581
SHAPE00974,46.08422,11.23258,582
SHAPE00974,46.08435,11.23243,583
SHAPE00974,46.08457,11.232214,584
SHAPE00974,46.084682,11.232065,585
SHAPE00974,46.08475,11.231875,586
SHAPE00974,46.084778,11.231667,587
SHAPE00974,46.08476,11.231451,588
SHAPE00974,46.084656,11.231091,589
SHAPE00974,46.084557,11.230762,590
SHAPE00974,46.084557,11.230762,591
SHAPE00974,46.084404,11.230237,592
SHAPE00974,46.084305,11.229488,593
SHAPE00974,46.084194,11.228421,594
SHAPE00974,46.08415,11.227986,595
SHAPE00974,46.084175,11.227652,596
SHAPE00974,46.08423,11.227409,597
SHAPE00974,46.084362,11.227037,598
SHAPE00974,46.084377,11.226955,599
SHAPE00974,46.084343,11.226816,600
SHAPE00974,46.08427,11.226768,601
SHAPE00974,46.084175,11.226813,602
SHAPE00974,46.08413,11.226899,603
SHAPE00974,46.084087,11.227147,604
SHAPE00974,46.08386,11.228675,605
SHAPE00974,46.083755,11.229335,606
SHAPE00974,46.083683,11.229632,607
SHAPE00974,46.083534,11.229993,608
SHAPE00974,46.083282,11.230448,609
SHAPE00974,46.08302,11.230813,610
SHAPE00974,46.082977,11.230849,611
SHAPE00974,46.082977,11.230849,612
SHAPE00974,46.082893,11.230919,613
SHAPE00974,46.082623,11.231077,614
SHAPE00974,46.08259,11.230985,615
SHAPE00974,46.08259,11.230834,616
SHAPE00974,46.082584,11.230691,617
SHAPE00974,46.08262,11.230513,618
SHAPE00974,46.08266,11.23036,619
SHAPE00974,46.08299,11.229709,620
SHAPE00974,46.08319,11.229355,621
SHAPE00974,46.083267,11.229178,622
SHAPE00974,46.08334,11.228791,623
SHAPE00974,46.08337,11.22855,624
SHAPE00974,46.083427,11.228016,625
SHAPE00974,46.083366,11.227605,626
SHAPE00974,46.083393,11.227336,627
SHAPE00974,46.08347,11.226894,628
SHAPE00974,46.08359,11.226336,629
SHAPE00974,46.083714,11.225947,630
SHAPE00974,46.08387,11.225646,631
SHAPE00974,46.08425,11.22495,632
SHAPE00974,46.084347,11.224729,633
SHAPE00974,46.08438,11.224556,634
SHAPE00974,46.0844,11.224018,635
SHAPE00974,46.084396,11.223676,636
SHAPE00974,46.08438,11.223473,637
SHAPE00974,46.0843,11.223012,638
SHAPE00974,46.084263,11.222848,639
SHAPE00974,46.084095,11.222226,640
SHAPE00974,46.083984,11.221803,641
SHAPE00974,46.083927,11.221644,642
SHAPE00974,46.083878,11.221601,643
SHAPE00974,46.08382,11.221566,644
SHAPE00974,46.083717,11.221481,645
SHAPE00974,46.083717,11.221481,646
SHAPE00974,46.083687,11.221456,647
SHAPE00974,46.08354,11.22134,648
SHAPE00974,46.083397,11.221208,649
SHAPE00974,46.083347,11.221162,650
SHAPE00974,46.08324,11.220984,651
SHAPE00974,46.08319,11.22088,652
SHAPE00974,46.083168,11.220798,653
SHAPE00974,46.083015,11.22084,654
SHAPE00974,46.082813,11.220978,655
SHAPE00974,46.082733,11.22112,656
SHAPE00974,46.08272,11.221303,657
SHAPE00974,46.08268,11.221403,658
SHAPE00974,46.0826,11.221673,659
SHAPE00974,46.082523,11.221787,660
SHAPE00974,46.082382,11.221991,661
SHAPE00974,46.081997,11.222357,662
SHAPE00974,46.08183,11.222519,663
SHAPE00974,46.08183,11.222519,664
SHAPE00974,46.0818,11.222547,665
SHAPE00974,46.081753,11.22261,666
SHAPE00974,46.081207,11.22332,667
SHAPE00974,46.08079,11.223972,668
SHAPE00974,46.080673,11.224139,669
SHAPE00974,46.080555,11.224346,670
SHAPE00974,46.080467,11.224684,671
SHAPE00974,46.080406,11.225012,672
SHAPE00974,46.080242,11.225594,673
SHAPE00974,46.080097,11.22606,674
SHAPE00974,46.07987,11.226672,675
SHAPE00974,46.079784,11.226826,676
SHAPE00974,46.079784,11.226826,677
SHAPE00974,46.079735,11.226917,678
SHAPE00974,46.079597,11.22707,679
SHAPE00974,46.079254,11.227309,680
SHAPE00974,46.07898,11.227578,681
SHAPE00974,46.07808,11.228171,682
SHAPE00974,46.0774,11.228291,683
SHAPE00974,46.077232,11.228355,684
SHAPE00974,46.07705,11.228397,685
SHAPE00974,46.07695,11.228379,686
SHAPE00974,46.07695,11.228379,687
SHAPE00974,46.076904,11.228371,688
SHAPE00974,46.076797,11.228248,689
SHAPE00974,46.076656,11.228059,690
SHAPE00974,46.076584,11.228047,691
SHAPE00974,46.076447,11.228025,692
SHAPE00974,46.07641,11.227974,693
SHAPE00974,46.076393,11.227963,694
SHAPE00974,46.07632,11.227915,695
SHAPE00974,46.076145,11.227682,696
SHAPE00974,46.07606,11.22748,697
SHAPE00974,46.07599,11.227254,698
SHAPE00974,46.075855,11.227098,699
SHAPE00974,46.07576,11.227075,700
SHAPE00974,46.075706,11.227175,701
SHAPE00974,46.075565,11.227549,702
SHAPE00974,46.07549,11.227663,703
SHAPE00974,46.075314,11.227824,704
SHAPE00974,46.07507,11.228071,705
SHAPE00974,46.074535,11.228667,706
SHAPE00974,46.07446,11.228797,707
SHAPE00974,46.07413,11.229374,708
SHAPE00974,46.07392,11.229737,709
SHAPE00974,46.073765,11.230123,710
SHAPE00974,46.073704,11.230265,711
SHAPE00974,46.07367,11.230347,712
SHAPE00974,46.07367,11.230347,713
SHAPE00974,46.07363,11.230446,714
SHAPE00974,46.073418,11.231141,715
SHAPE00974,46.07334,11.231836,716
SHAPE00974,46.072838,11.233266,717
SHAPE00974,46.072823,11.233495,718
SHAPE00974,46.072796,11.233808,719
SHAPE00974,46.072803,11.234072,720
SHAPE00974,46.07276,11.234396,721
SHAPE00974,46.072693,11.234621,722
SHAPE00974,46.072544,11.234886,723
SHAPE00974,46.072464,11.235023,724
SHAPE00974,46.072132,11.235608,725
SHAPE00974,46.072132,11.235608,726
SHAPE00974,46.0717,11.236367,727
SHAPE00974,46.071587,11.236456,728
SHAPE00974,46.07151,11.236452,729
SHAPE00974,46.071445,11.236514,730
SHAPE00974,46.07142,11.236599,731
SHAPE00974,46.071426,11.236691,732
SHAPE00974,46.07136,11.236721,733
SHAPE00974,46.070946,11.23702,734
SHAPE00974,46.070625,11.237331,735
SHAPE00974,46.070053,11.237885,736
SHAPE00974,46.06963,11.238319,737
SHAPE00974,46.06961,11.238258,738
SHAPE00974,46.06957,11.238229,739
SHAPE00974,46.069523,11.238242,740
SHAPE00974,46.069496,11.238279,741
SHAPE00974,46.06949,11.23833,742
SHAPE00974,46.069496,11.23838,743
SHAPE00974,46.069523,11.238418,744
SHAPE00974,46.06949,11.23845,745
SHAPE00974,46.06879,11.239127,746
SHAPE00974,46.06841,11.239471,747
SHAPE00974,46.068222,11.239573,748
SHAPE00974,46.06808,11.239609,749
SHAPE00974,46.067875,11.239666,750
SHAPE00974,46.067875,11.239666,751
SHAPE00974,46.067627,11.239725,752
SHAPE00974,46.067436,11.239797,753
SHAPE00974,46.067257,11.239912,754
SHAPE00974,46.06692,11.240216,755
SHAPE00974,46.06675,11.240375,756
SHAPE00974,46.066547,11.24061,757
SHAPE00974,46.06642,11.240787,758
SHAPE00974,46.06633,11.240912,759
SHAPE00974,46.066097,11.241229,760
SHAPE00974,46.065983,11.241344,761
SHAPE00974,46.06585,11.241467,762
SHAPE00974,46.065582,11.241642,763
SHAPE00974,46.065315,11.241736,764
SHAPE00974,46.064907,11.241878,765
SHAPE00974,46.064804,11.241918,766
SHAPE00974,46.06478,11.241863,767
SHAPE00974,46.064747,11.241826,768
SHAPE00974,46.0647,11.241815,769
SHAPE00974,46.06466,11.241831,770
SHAPE00974,46.06463,11.241865,771
SHAPE00974,46.06461,11.241914,772
SHAPE00974,46.064606,11.241969,773
SHAPE00974,46.064613,11.242023,774
SHAPE00974,46.064503,11.242031,775
SHAPE00974,46.06444,11.242049,776
SHAPE00974,46.06444,11.242049,777
SHAPE00974,46.063866,11.242216,778
SHAPE00974,46.063736,11.24192,779
SHAPE00974,46.06353,11.241429,780
SHAPE00974,46.06324,11.240753,781
SHAPE00974,46.062984,11.240161,782
SHAPE00974,46.062923,11.240018,783
SHAPE00974,46.062904,11.239969,784
SHAPE00974,46.062874,11.23989,785
SHAPE00974,46.06243,11.238805,786
SHAPE00974,46.06234,11.238584,787
SHAPE00974,46.062305,11.238499,788
SHAPE00974,46.062057,11.237893,789
SHAPE00974,46.061993,11.237733,790
SHAPE00974,46.06194,11.237602,791
SHAPE00974,46.06183,11.237756,792
SHAPE00974,46.061745,11.237867,793
SHAPE00974,46.06162,11.237919,794
SHAPE00974,46.061527,11.238013,795
SHAPE00974,46.06147,11.238097,796
SHAPE00974,46.06143,11.23808,797
SHAPE00974,46.0614,11.238034,798
SHAPE00974,46.061375,11.237986,799
SHAPE00974,46.061317,11.237888,800
SHAPE00974,46.061382,11.237781,801
SHAPE00974,46.061466,11.237639,802
SHAPE00974,46.061512,11.237565,803
SHAPE00974,46.061512,11.237565,804
SHAPE00974,46.061577,11.237457,805
SHAPE00974,46.06161,11.237409,806
SHAPE00974,46.061707,11.237317,807
SHAPE00974,46.061752,11.237318,808
SHAPE00974,46.061783,11.237307,809
SHAPE00974,46.06181,11.237285,810
SHAPE00974,46.061832,11.237254,811
SHAPE00974,46.06185,11.237218,812
SHAPE00974,46.061863,11.237166,813
SHAPE00974,46.061867,11.237108,814
SHAPE00974,46.061855,11.23706,815
SHAPE00974,46.06184,11.237015,816
SHAPE00974,46.061855,11.236913,817
SHAPE00974,46.061916,11.236677,818
SHAPE00974,46.061943,11.236605,819
SHAPE00974,46.06198,11.236499,820
SHAPE00974,46.06204,11.236337,821
SHAPE00974,46.062084,11.236208,822
SHAPE00974,46.06219,11.235899,823
SHAPE00974,46.062466,11.235072,824
SHAPE00974,46.062614,11.234642,825
SHAPE00974,46.062653,11.234532,826
SHAPE00974,46.062893,11.233699,827
SHAPE00974,46.063007,11.233336,828
SHAPE00974,46.063038,11.233221,829
SHAPE00974,46.06321,11.232631,830
SHAPE00974,46.063293,11.232301,831
SHAPE00974,46.06335,11.232156,832
SHAPE00974,46.063374,11.232106,833
SHAPE00974,46.063488,11.231814,834
SHAPE00974,46.06353,11.231704,835
SHAPE00974,46.06362,11.231513,836
SHAPE00974,46.06362,11.231513,837
SHAPE00974,46.06375,11.231251,838
SHAPE00974,46.063877,11.231036,839
SHAPE00974,46.06395,11.230931,840
SHAPE00974,46.064247,11.230502,841
SHAPE00974,46.06445,11.230211,842
SHAPE00974,46.06452,11.230103,843
SHAPE00974,46.06459,11.23,844
SHAPE00974,46.064934,11.229517,845
SHAPE00974,46.06498,11.229456,846
SHAPE00974,46.065193,11.229151,847
SHAPE00974,46.065243,11.229079,848
SHAPE00974,46.06532,11.22897,849
SHAPE00974,46.065346,11.22893,850
SHAPE00974,46.065567,11.228626,851
SHAPE00974,46.06593,11.228128,852
SHAPE00974,46.06593,11.228128,853
SHAPE00974,46.065987,11.228051,854
SHAPE00974,46.066113,11.227872,855
SHAPE00974,46.06617,11.227778,856
SHAPE00974,46.066727,11.226959,857
SHAPE00974,46.06692,11.226675,858
SHAPE00974,46.067093,11.226579,859
SHAPE00974,46.067207,11.22658,860
SHAPE00974,46.06724,11.226604,861
SHAPE00974,46.067287,11.226614,862
SHAPE00974,46.06734,11.226593,863
SHAPE00974,46.06738,11.226552,864
SHAPE00974,46.067387,11.226535,865
SHAPE00974,46.067398,11.226503,866
SHAPE00974,46.06741,11.22642,867
SHAPE00974,46.067398,11.226351,868
SHAPE00974,46.06748,11.225978,869
SHAPE00974,46.067856,11.22549,870
SHAPE00974,46.068035,11.225299,871
SHAPE00974,46.068264,11.225099,872
SHAPE00974,46.0686,11.224778,873
SHAPE00974,46.068684,11.224701,874
SHAPE00974,46.069157,11.224269,875
SHAPE00974,46.06921,11.224215,876
SHAPE00974,46.06933,11.224107,877
SHAPE00974,46.06957,11.223859,878
SHAPE00974,46.06971,11.223684,879
SHAPE00974,46.069786,11.22357,880
SHAPE00974,46.069847,11.22342,881
SHAPE00974,46.069847,11.22342,882
SHAPE00974,46.06996,11.223134,883
SHAPE00974,46.070026,11.222878,884
SHAPE00974,46.07006,11.222593,885
SHAPE00974,46.070095,11.22236,886
SHAPE00974,46.070137,11.222028,887
SHAPE00974,46.070168,11.221786,888
SHAPE00974,46.070217,11.22156,889
SHAPE00974,46.070248,11.221452,890
SHAPE00974,46.07027,11.221427,891
SHAPE00974,46.070282,11.221395,892
SHAPE00974,46.07029,11.221358,893
SHAPE00974,46.07029,11.22132,894
SHAPE00974,46.070282,11.221284,895
SHAPE00974,46.070267,11.221252,896
SHAPE00974,46.070267,11.221153,897
SHAPE00974,46.07027,11.221062,898
SHAPE00974,46.070282,11.220898,899
SHAPE00974,46.0703,11.220722,900
SHAPE00974,46.070316,11.22053,901
SHAPE00974,46.070328,11.220257,902
SHAPE00974,46.070385,11.219702,903
SHAPE00974,46.070415,11.21947,904
SHAPE00974,46.07049,11.218779,905
SHAPE00974,46.07057,11.218246,906
SHAPE00974,46.070652,11.217986,907
SHAPE00974,46.070724,11.217894,908
SHAPE00974,46.07081,11.217745,909
SHAPE00974,46.071224,11.217183,910
SHAPE00974,46.071636,11.216655,911
SHAPE00974,46.071762,11.216487,912
SHAPE00974,46.071896,11.216311,913
SHAPE00974,46.07219,11.215901,914
SHAPE00974,46.07225,11.215816,915
SHAPE00974,46.072643,11.215229,916
SHAPE00974,46.073086,11.214426,917
SHAPE00974,46.074066,11.21265,918
SHAPE00974,46.074654,11.211576,919
SHAPE00974,46.074654,11.211576,920
SHAPE00974,46.07544,11.210141,921
SHAPE00974,46.076103,11.208929,922
SHAPE00974,46.076275,11.208612,923
SHAPE00974,46.077538,11.206374,924
SHAPE00974,46.077736,11.206025,925
SHAPE00974,46.077736,11.205955,926
SHAPE00974,46.077736,11.205955,927
SHAPE00974,46.077736,11.205911,928
SHAPE00974,46.07771,11.205811,929
SHAPE00974,46.07765,11.205728,930
SHAPE00974,46.07761,11.205594,931
SHAPE00974,46.077587,11.205767,932
SHAPE00974,46.07762,11.205902,933
SHAPE00974,46.07768,11.20598,934
SHAPE00974,46.077736,11.206025,935
SHAPE00974,46.077938,11.205673,936
SHAPE00974,46.078056,11.205479,937
SHAPE00974,46.078125,11.20536,938
SHAPE00974,46.07814,11.205336,939
SHAPE00974,46.07885,11.204066,940
SHAPE00974,46.07909,11.203636,941
SHAPE00974,46.079132,11.203543,942
SHAPE00974,46.0796,11.202461,943
SHAPE00974,46.07988,11.201827,944
SHAPE00974,46.080105,11.201272,945
SHAPE00974,46.080257,11.200816,946
SHAPE00974,46.080494,11.200275,947
SHAPE00974,46.080723,11.199752,948
SHAPE00974,46.081127,11.198807,949
SHAPE00974,46.08124,11.198542,950
SHAPE00974,46.081337,11.198323,951
SHAPE00974,46.08144,11.198089,952
SHAPE00974,46.08161,11.197659,953
SHAPE00974,46.081707,11.197351,954
SHAPE00974,46.081806,11.196966,955
SHAPE00974,46.081882,11.196782,956
SHAPE00974,46.081913,11.196564,957
SHAPE00974,46.08194,11.196433,958
SHAPE00974,46.08194,11.196433,959
SHAPE00974,46.081947,11.196393,960
SHAPE00974,46.081955,11.196201,961
SHAPE00974,46.08201,11.195604,962
SHAPE00974,46.08197,11.195564,963
SHAPE00974,46.082195,11.192871,964
SHAPE00974,46.082275,11.191695,965
SHAPE00974,46.082443,11.190207,966
SHAPE00974,46.08247,11.189905,967
SHAPE00974,46.082485,11.189584,968
SHAPE00974,46.08249,11.189304,969
SHAPE00974,46.08249,11.189064,970
SHAPE00974,46.082485,11.188955,971
SHAPE00974,46.082462,11.18851,972
SHAPE00974,46.08242,11.188087,973
SHAPE00974,46.08239,11.187764,974
SHAPE00974,46.082314,11.187086,975
SHAPE00974,46.08229,11.186514,976
SHAPE00974,46.082317,11.186071,977
SHAPE00974,46.08246,11.185535,978
SHAPE00974,46.082687,11.184918,979
SHAPE00974,46.083023,11.18403,980
SHAPE00974,46.083187,11.183597,981
SHAPE00974,46.083263,11.183387,982
SHAPE00974,46.083374,11.182974,983
SHAPE00974,46.083416,11.182534,984
SHAPE00974,46.083397,11.181993,985
SHAPE00974,46.08328,11.181336,986
SHAPE00974,46.083176,11.180739,987
SHAPE00974,46.083126,11.180036,988
SHAPE00974,46.083107,11.178992,989
SHAPE00974,46.083107,11.178184,990
SHAPE00974,46.08309,11.177702,991
SHAPE00974,46.08307,11.177375,992
SHAPE00974,46.082966,11.176459,993
SHAPE00974,46.081406,11.1631,994
SHAPE00974,46.08131,11.162646,995
SHAPE00974,46.08117,11.162161,996
SHAPE00974,46.081024,11.161762,997
SHAPE00974,46.080822,11.161262,998
SHAPE00974,46.080536,11.160671,999
SHAPE00974,46.080193,11.160018,1000
SHAPE00974,46.079926,11.159546,1001
SHAPE00974,46.079777,11.159308,1002
SHAPE00974,46.07918,11.158525,1003
SHAPE00974,46.079018,11.158257,1004
SHAPE00974,46.078896,11.157972,1005
SHAPE00974,46.07841,11.15668,1006
SHAPE00974,46.078022,11.15554,1007
SHAPE00974,46.077805,11.154761,1008
SHAPE00974,46.07771,11.154423,1009
SHAPE00974,46.077652,11.154182,1010
SHAPE00974,46.07761,11.153974,1011
SHAPE00974,46.0776,11.15378,1012
SHAPE00974,46.07761,11.153629,1013
SHAPE00974,46.07762,11.153503,1014
SHAPE00974,46.07769,11.15321,1015
SHAPE00974,46.077713,11.152947,1016
SHAPE00974,46.077705,11.15279,1017
SHAPE00974,46.077667,11.152608,1018
SHAPE00974,46.077606,11.152444,1019
SHAPE00974,46.077515,11.152287,1020
SHAPE00974,46.077415,11.152181,1021
SHAPE00974,46.077274,11.152089,1022
SHAPE00974,46.076683,11.151881,1023
SHAPE00974,46.07618,11.151572,1024
SHAPE00974,46.075752,11.151112,1025
SHAPE00974,46.075623,11.15092,1026
SHAPE00974,46.075596,11.150845,1027
SHAPE00974,46.075554,11.150775,1028
SHAPE00974,46.075512,11.150723,1029
SHAPE00974,46.075447,11.150681,1030
SHAPE00974,46.0754,11.150668,1031
SHAPE00974,46.07537,11.150666,1032
SHAPE00974,46.07535,11.150668,1033
SHAPE00974,46.075207,11.150528,1034
SHAPE00974,46.0749,11.150044,1035
SHAPE00974,46.074795,11.14994,1036
SHAPE00974,46.074673,11.149872,1037
SHAPE00974,46.074524,11.149862,1038
SHAPE00974,46.074306,11.149939,1039
SHAPE00974,46.07396,11.150218,1040
SHAPE00974,46.073906,11.150262,1041
SHAPE00974,46.073906,11.150262,1042
SHAPE00974,46.073856,11.150304,1043
SHAPE00974,46.073826,11.15034,1044
SHAPE00974,46.073513,11.150623,1045
SHAPE00974,46.073452,11.150666,1046
SHAPE00974,46.073383,11.150679,1047
SHAPE00974,46.073307,11.150666,1048
SHAPE00974,46.073227,11.150636,1049
SHAPE00974,46.072983,11.150453,1050
SHAPE00974,46.072624,11.150158,1051
SHAPE00974,46.072544,11.150058,1052
SHAPE00974,46.072464,11.149935,1053
SHAPE00974,46.072094,11.149261,1054
SHAPE00974,46.07164,11.14844,1055
SHAPE00974,46.071514,11.148231,1056
SHAPE00974,46.071472,11.148108,1057
SHAPE00974,46.071445,11.147997,1058
SHAPE00974,46.071457,11.147453,1059
SHAPE00974,46.07142,11.14687,1060
SHAPE00974,46.07132,11.145803,1061
SHAPE00974,46.0713,11.14563,1062
SHAPE00974,46.071274,11.145498,1063
SHAPE00974,46.07121,11.145386,1064
SHAPE00974,46.071114,11.145259,1065
SHAPE00974,46.070683,11.144699,1066
SHAPE00974,46.070644,11.14458,1067
SHAPE00974,46.070667,11.144428,1068
SHAPE00974,46.07087,11.143708,1069
SHAPE00974,46.070923,11.143491,1070
SHAPE00974,46.07095,11.14336,1071
SHAPE00974,46.07095,11.143231,1072
SHAPE00974,46.070915,11.143104,1073
SHAPE00974,46.070885,11.142986,1074
SHAPE00974,46.07064,11.14249,1075
SHAPE00974,46.07043,11.141983,1076
SHAPE00974,46.070377,11.141834,1077
SHAPE00974,46.07034,11.141683,1078
SHAPE00974,46.070328,11.141567,1079
SHAPE00974,46.070328,11.141459,1080
SHAPE00974,46.07032,11.141326,1081
SHAPE00974,46.07029,11.140772,1082
SHAPE00974,46.07027,11.140556,1083
SHAPE00974,46.070255,11.140423,1084
SHAPE00974,46.070232,11.140307,1085
SHAPE00974,46.07018,11.140064,1086
SHAPE00974,46.07014,11.139934,1087
SHAPE00974,46.070107,11.139854,1088
SHAPE00974,46.070095,11.139832,1089
SHAPE00974,46.070114,11.139801,1090
SHAPE00974,46.070126,11.139764,1091
SHAPE00974,46.070137,11.139725,1092
SHAPE00974,46.070137,11.139684,1093
SHAPE00974,46.070133,11.139643,1094
SHAPE00974,46.07012,11.139604,1095
SHAPE00974,46.070107,11.139568,1096
SHAPE00974,46.070087,11.139539,1097
SHAPE00974,46.070065,11.139516,1098
SHAPE00974,46.070038,11.1395,1099
SHAPE00974,46.07001,11.139492,1100
SHAPE00974,46.06998,11.139493,1101
SHAPE00974,46.069954,11.139502,1102
SHAPE00974,46.06994,11.139473,1103
SHAPE00974,46.069904,11.1394,1104
SHAPE00974,46.06982,11.139293,1105
SHAPE00974,46.06958,11.139059,1106
SHAPE00974,46.069492,11.138956,1107
SHAPE00974,46.06945,11.13889,1108
SHAPE00974,46.069412,11.138814,1109
SHAPE00974,46.06937,11.138707,1110
SHAPE00974,46.069336,11.138596,1111
SHAPE00974,46.06931,11.138487,1112
SHAPE00974,46.06928,11.138354,1113
SHAPE00974,46.06926,11.138222,1114
SHAPE00974,46.069252,11.138093,1115
SHAPE00974,46.06926,11.137988,1116
SHAPE00974,46.069283,11.137895,1117
SHAPE00974,46.06933,11.137778,1118
SHAPE00974,46.069366,11.137715,1119
SHAPE00974,46.069405,11.137668,1120
SHAPE00974,46.069504,11.137597,1121
SHAPE00974,46.06955,11.137572,1122
SHAPE00974,46.06976,11.137497,1123
SHAPE00974,46.0699,11.137434,1124
SHAPE00974,46.069954,11.137401,1125
SHAPE00974,46.07,11.137355,1126
SHAPE00974,46.07003,11.137314,1127
SHAPE00974,46.070057,11.137268,1128
SHAPE00974,46.070072,11.137229,1129
SHAPE00974,46.070087,11.137189,1130
SHAPE00974,46.0701,11.137126,1131
SHAPE00974,46.070107,11.137059,1132
SHAPE00974,46.070107,11.136999,1133
SHAPE00974,46.070103,11.136944,1134
SHAPE00974,46.070095,11.136889,1135
SHAPE00974,46.07008,11.136845,1136
SHAPE00974,46.070065,11.136802,1137
SHAPE00974,46.07005,11.136767,1138
SHAPE00974,46.07003,11.136737,1139
SHAPE00974,46.07001,11.136709,1140
SHAPE00974,46.069996,11.136687,1141
SHAPE00974,46.069977,11.136667,1142
SHAPE00974,46.069954,11.136648,1143
SHAPE00974,46.06993,11.136633,1144
SHAPE00974,46.069878,11.136607,1145
SHAPE00974,46.069183,11.136453,1146
SHAPE00974,46.069187,11.136407,1147
SHAPE00974,46.06919,11.136321,1148
SHAPE00974,46.06919,11.136321,1149
SHAPE00974,46.069187,11.136407,1150
SHAPE00974,46.069183,11.136453,1151
SHAPE00974,46.069176,11.136451,1152
SHAPE00974,46.069115,11.136438,1153
SHAPE00974,46.069008,11.136416,1154
SHAPE00974,46.068813,11.136375,1155
SHAPE00974,46.068665,11.136345,1156
SHAPE00974,46.068104,11.136235,1157
SHAPE00974,46.06797,11.136216,1158
SHAPE00974,46.06775,11.136215,1159
SHAPE00974,46.067398,11.136266,1160
SHAPE00974,46.066833,11.136331,1161
SHAPE00974,46.066658,11.136356,1162
SHAPE00974,46.066578,11.136359,1163
SHAPE00974,46.066517,11.136337,1164
SHAPE00974,46.06641,11.13629,1165
SHAPE00974,46.06634,11.136185,1166
SHAPE00974,46.066257,11.136037,1167
SHAPE00974,46.066124,11.135824,1168
SHAPE00974,46.066025,11.135639,1169
SHAPE00974,46.065987,11.135551,1170
SHAPE00974,46.065956,11.135453,1171
SHAPE00974,46.065807,11.134718,1172
SHAPE00974,46.065773,11.134454,1173
SHAPE00974,46.065777,11.134287,1174
SHAPE00974,46.065784,11.134163,1175
SHAPE00974,46.06582,11.133886,1176
SHAPE00974,46.065853,11.133751,1177
SHAPE00974,46.06589,11.133684,1178
SHAPE00974,46.065952,11.133623,1179
SHAPE00974,46.066193,11.133495,1180
SHAPE00974,46.066246,11.133463,1181
SHAPE00974,46.066303,11.133401,1182
SHAPE00974,46.066364,11.133279,1183
SHAPE00974,46.06641,11.133091,1184
SHAPE00974,46.066418,11.132989,1185
SHAPE00974,46.066418,11.132881,1186
SHAPE00974,46.066406,11.132743,1187
SHAPE00974,46.066387,11.132429,1188
SHAPE00974,46.066387,11.132306,1189
SHAPE00974,46.066418,11.132128,1190
SHAPE00974,46.066544,11.131834,1191
SHAPE00974,46.066605,11.131645,1192
SHAPE00974,46.066723,11.131361,1193
SHAPE00974,46.06692,11.130895,1194
SHAPE00974,46.067055,11.13058,1195
SHAPE00974,46.06717,11.130403,1196
SHAPE00974,46.06763,11.129753,1197
SHAPE00974,46.06769,11.129688,1198
SHAPE00974,46.067764,11.12961,1199
SHAPE00974,46.06792,11.12946,1200
SHAPE00974,46.0682,11.129304,1201
SHAPE00974,46.068653,11.129066,1202
SHAPE00974,46.06896,11.128897,1203
SHAPE00974,46.069275,11.128736,1204
SHAPE00974,46.06961,11.128553,1205
SHAPE00974,46.06965,11.128522,1206
SHAPE00974,46.0697,11.128485,1207
SHAPE00974,46.069733,11.128446,1208
SHAPE00974,46.069763,11.128394,1209
SHAPE00974,46.069786,11.128338,1210
SHAPE00974,46.0698,11.128267,1211
SHAPE00974,46.069813,11.12818,1212
SHAPE00974,46.06982,11.128085,1213
SHAPE00974,46.06983,11.127917,1214
SHAPE00974,46.069798,11.127899,1215
SHAPE00974,46.069527,11.127773,1216
SHAPE00974,46.069668,11.127936,1217
SHAPE00974,46.069733,11.128078,1218
SHAPE00974,46.069744,11.128256,1219
SHAPE00974,46.069733,11.128323,1220
SHAPE00974,46.069733,11.128323,1221
SHAPE00974,46.069717,11.128394,1222
SHAPE00974,46.06965,11.128522,1223
SHAPE00974,46.0697,11.128485,1224
SHAPE00974,46.069733,11.128446,1225
SHAPE00974,46.069763,11.128394,1226
SHAPE00974,46.069786,11.128338,1227
SHAPE00974,46.0698,11.128267,1228
SHAPE00974,46.069813,11.12818,1229
SHAPE00974,46.06982,11.128085,1230
SHAPE00974,46.06983,11.127917,1231
SHAPE00974,46.069798,11.127899,1232
SHAPE00974,46.069527,11.127773,1233
SHAPE00974,46.069164,11.127656,1234
SHAPE00974,46.069046,11.1276,1235
SHAPE00974,46.06903,11.127593,1236
SHAPE00974,46.06878,11.127458,1237
SHAPE00974,46.06842,11.127255,1238
SHAPE00974,46.06765,11.126824,1239
SHAPE00974,46.067528,11.126756,1240
SHAPE00974,46.06744,11.126708,1241
SHAPE00974,46.067463,11.126658,1242
SHAPE00974,46.067467,11.126601,1243
SHAPE00974,46.06746,11.126548,1244
SHAPE00974,46.067436,11.126501,1245
SHAPE00974,46.06741,11.126467,1246
SHAPE00974,46.06737,11.126447,1247
SHAPE00974,46.067326,11.126433,1248
SHAPE00974,46.067287,11.12643,1249
SHAPE00974,46.06725,11.12645,1250
SHAPE00974,46.067234,11.126472,1251
SHAPE00974,46.067215,11.126506,1252
SHAPE00974,46.06712,11.126451,1253
SHAPE00974,46.0669,11.126326,1254
SHAPE00974,46.06634,11.126005,1255
SHAPE00974,46.06618,11.125918,1256
SHAPE00974,46.065956,11.125793,1257
SHAPE00974,46.065754,11.125683,1258
SHAPE00974,46.06556,11.125575,1259
SHAPE00974,46.06553,11.125684,1260
SHAPE00974,46.06488,11.128085,1261
SHAPE00974,46.064854,11.128193,1262
SHAPE00974,46.064533,11.129466,1263
SHAPE00974,46.064514,11.129545,1264
SHAPE00974,46.064507,11.129569,1265
SHAPE00974,46.064465,11.12975,1266
SHAPE00974,46.064465,11.12975,1267
SHAPE00974,46.064327,11.130341,1268
SHAPE00974,46.064316,11.130388,1269
SHAPE00974,46.064262,11.130974,1270
SHAPE00974,46.064255,11.131035,1271
SHAPE00974,46.06426,11.13117,1272
SHAPE00974,46.064053,11.131197,1273
SHAPE00974,46.06385,11.131271,1274
SHAPE00974,46.063828,11.131281,1275
SHAPE00974,46.063812,11.131291,1276
SHAPE00974,46.06378,11.13131,1277
SHAPE00974,46.063572,11.131441,1278
SHAPE00974,46.063526,11.131473,1279
SHAPE00974,46.06312,11.131811,1280
SHAPE00974,46.062782,11.132157,1281
SHAPE00974,46.062702,11.132203,1282
SHAPE00974,46.062695,11.132172,1283
SHAPE00974,46.062683,11.132144,1284
SHAPE00974,46.062668,11.132122,1285
SHAPE00974,46.06265,11.132107,1286
SHAPE00974,46.062626,11.132101,1287
SHAPE00974,46.0626,11.132105,1288
SHAPE00974,46.062576,11.132121,1289
SHAPE00974,46.062557,11.132148,1290
SHAPE00974,46.062546,11.132181,1291
SHAPE00974,46.062542,11.132219,1292
SHAPE00974,46.062546,11.132254,1293
SHAPE00974,46.062557,11.132284,1294
SHAPE00974,46.062576,11.132308,1295
SHAPE00974,46.06255,11.132347,1296
SHAPE00974,46.06254,11.13236,1297
SHAPE00974,46.062397,11.13256,1298
SHAPE00974,46.062363,11.132607,1299
SHAPE00974,46.062317,11.132668,1300
SHAPE00974,46.062164,11.132885,1301
SHAPE00974,46.062164,11.132885,1302
SHAPE00974,46.061985,11.133143,1303
SHAPE00974,46.061924,11.133236,1304
SHAPE00974,46.061855,11.133143,1305
SHAPE00974,46.06162,11.132811,1306
SHAPE00974,46.061382,11.132531,1307
SHAPE00974,46.061153,11.132291,1308
SHAPE00974,46.061092,11.132224,1309
SHAPE00974,46.06102,11.132141,1310
SHAPE00974,46.06088,11.132005,1311
SHAPE00974,46.060726,11.131891,1312
SHAPE00974,46.06068,11.131858,1313
SHAPE00974,46.060646,11.131834,1314
SHAPE00974,46.060345,11.131666,1315
SHAPE00974,46.06032,11.131649,1316
SHAPE00974,46.06027,11.131602,1317
SHAPE00974,46.06023,11.131578,1318
SHAPE00974,46.060135,11.131532,1319
SHAPE00974,46.060028,11.131487,1320
SHAPE00974,46.059788,11.131366,1321
SHAPE00974,46.059017,11.130953,1322
SHAPE00974,46.058426,11.130634,1323
SHAPE00974,46.058353,11.130591,1324
SHAPE00974,46.058315,11.130741,1325
SHAPE00974,46.0582,11.131207,1326
SHAPE00974,46.0582,11.131207,1327
SHAPE00974,46.058186,11.131275,1328
SHAPE00974,46.058147,11.131386,1329
SHAPE00974,46.05814,11.131425,1330
SHAPE00974,46.05798,11.132068,1331
SHAPE00974,46.057884,11.13245,1332
SHAPE00974,46.05787,11.132504,1333
SHAPE00974,46.05782,11.132584,1334
SHAPE00974,46.057785,11.132586,1335
SHAPE00974,46.05775,11.132601,1336
SHAPE00974,46.057724,11.132628,1337
SHAPE00974,46.057644,11.132532,1338
SHAPE00974,46.057594,11.13248,1339
SHAPE00974,46.05747,11.132374,1340
SHAPE00974,46.05721,11.132103,1341
SHAPE00974,46.057133,11.132022,1342
SHAPE00974,46.05699,11.131883,1343
SHAPE00974,46.056934,11.131824,1344
SHAPE00974,46.056583,11.131455,1345
SHAPE00974,46.056484,11.131229,1346
SHAPE00974,46.056488,11.131167,1347
SHAPE00974,46.056484,11.131104,1348
SHAPE00974,46.056473,11.131051,1349
SHAPE00974,46.056458,11.131013,1350
SHAPE00974,46.056435,11.130984,1351
SHAPE00974,46.056526,11.130774,1352
SHAPE00974,46.056637,11.13059,1353
SHAPE00974,46.057003,11.129963,1354
SHAPE00974,46.057068,11.129854,1355
SHAPE00974,46.057144,11.129723,1356
SHAPE00974,46.057186,11.129656,1357
SHAPE00974,46.05769,11.128804,1358
SHAPE00974,46.057705,11.128782,1359
SHAPE00974,46.05798,11.128304,1360
SHAPE00974,46.05827,11.127808,1361
SHAPE00974,46.058353,11.127668,1362
SHAPE00974,46.05843,11.127528,1363
SHAPE00974,46.058697,11.127227,1364
SHAPE00974,46.05872,11.127197,1365
SHAPE00974,46.058857,11.127034,1366
SHAPE00974,46.058872,11.127014,1367
SHAPE00974,46.05889,11.126991,1368
SHAPE00974,46.058933,11.126943,1369
SHAPE00974,46.059002,11.126863,1370
SHAPE00974,46.05963,11.126196,1371
SHAPE00974,46.05978,11.126045,1372
SHAPE00974,46.059864,11.125959,1373
SHAPE00974,46.060295,11.125523,1374
SHAPE00974,46.060493,11.125322,1375
SHAPE00974,46.060665,11.12515,1376
SHAPE00974,46.060867,11.124944,1377
SHAPE00974,46.060944,11.124866,1378
SHAPE00974,46.060917,11.124727,1379
SHAPE00974,46.060795,11.124155,1380
SHAPE00974,46.060795,11.124155,1381
SHAPE00974,46.060745,11.123927,1382
SHAPE00974,46.060688,11.123651,1383
SHAPE00974,46.06064,11.123409,1384
SHAPE00974,46.060608,11.123249,1385
SHAPE00974,46.060516,11.122787,1386
SHAPE00974,46.060448,11.122419,1387
SHAPE00974,46.06038,11.122082,1388
SHAPE00974,46.060364,11.121991,1389
SHAPE00974,46.06035,11.121917,1390
SHAPE00974,46.060253,11.121438,1391
SHAPE00974,46.060135,11.120823,1392
SHAPE00974,46.060127,11.120793,1393
SHAPE00974,46.06012,11.120737,1394
SHAPE00974,46.06006,11.120424,1395
SHAPE00974,46.060005,11.120167,1396
SHAPE00974,46.059963,11.119936,1397
SHAPE00974,46.059925,11.119746,1398
SHAPE00974,46.059837,11.119297,1399
SHAPE00974,46.059837,11.119232,1400
SHAPE00974,46.059853,11.119164,1401
SHAPE00974,46.059875,11.119123,1402
SHAPE00974,46.059895,11.119122,1403
SHAPE00974,46.059917,11.119114,1404
SHAPE00974,46.05994,11.119102,1405
SHAPE00974,46.059956,11.119081,1406
SHAPE00974,46.059975,11.119051,1407
SHAPE00974,46.059986,11.119015,1408
SHAPE00974,46.05999,11.118979,1409
SHAPE00974,46.059986,11.118939,1410
SHAPE00974,46.059982,11.118906,1411
SHAPE00974,46.059967,11.118868,1412
SHAPE00974,46.059956,11.118847,1413
SHAPE00974,46.059937,11.11883,1414
SHAPE00974,46.059917,11.118816,1415
SHAPE00974,46.059895,11.118803,1416
SHAPE00974,46.059864,11.118798,1417
SHAPE00974,46.059845,11.118802,1418
SHAPE00974,46.059822,11.118812,1419
SHAPE00974,46.0598,11.118827,1420
SHAPE00974,46.05978,11.118853,1421
SHAPE00974,46.05977,11.118884,1422
SHAPE00974,46.05971,11.118948,1423
SHAPE00974,46.059654,11.118991,1424
SHAPE00974,46.059597,11.119015,1425
SHAPE00974,46.059547,11.119022,1426
SHAPE00974,46.05953,11.11902,1427
SHAPE00974,46.0595,11.119013,1428
SHAPE00974,46.059116,11.118879,1429
SHAPE00974,46.05905,11.118851,1430
SHAPE00974,46.05893,11.118792,1431
SHAPE00974,46.05885,11.118752,1432
SHAPE00974,46.058712,11.118712,1433
SHAPE00974,46.058685,11.118697,1434
SHAPE00974,46.05835,11.118524,1435
SHAPE00974,46.058125,11.118434,1436
SHAPE00974,46.057877,11.118355,1437
SHAPE00974,46.05769,11.1183,1438
SHAPE00974,46.057655,11.118296,1439
SHAPE00974,46.05764,11.118258,1440
SHAPE00974,46.057606,11.11818,1441
SHAPE00974,46.05759,11.118092,1442
SHAPE00974,46.05758,11.117993,1443
SHAPE00974,46.057568,11.117896,1444
SHAPE00974,46.057507,11.117528,1445
SHAPE00974,46.057503,11.117476,1446
SHAPE00974,46.0575,11.117439,1447
SHAPE00974,46.0575,11.117439,1448
SHAPE00974,46.057503,11.117476,1449
SHAPE00974,46.057507,11.117528,1450
SHAPE00974,46.057568,11.117896,1451
SHAPE00974,46.057533,11.11797,1452
SHAPE00974,46.057518,11.118043,1453
SHAPE00974,46.05751,11.118092,1454
SHAPE00974,46.05749,11.118155,1455
SHAPE00974,46.057465,11.118221,1456
SHAPE00974,46.057438,11.118255,1457
SHAPE00974,46.05742,11.118297,1458
SHAPE00974,46.057407,11.118345,1459
SHAPE00974,46.057404,11.118384,1460
SHAPE00974,46.057407,11.118423,1461
SHAPE00974,46.057415,11.118462,1462
SHAPE00974,46.057426,11.118496,1463
SHAPE00974,46.057453,11.118535,1464
SHAPE00974,46.057487,11.118563,1465
SHAPE00974,46.05752,11.118577,1466
SHAPE00974,46.05756,11.118575,1467
SHAPE00974,46.057594,11.118559,1468
SHAPE00974,46.05763,11.11867,1469
SHAPE00974,46.05769,11.118877,1470
SHAPE00974,46.05771,11.118977,1471
SHAPE00974,46.05779,11.11939,1472
SHAPE00974,46.05794,11.119424,1473
SHAPE00974,46.058014,11.119397,1474
SHAPE00974,46.058525,11.119199,1475
SHAPE00974,46.05874,11.119109,1476
SHAPE00974,46.05882,11.119081,1477
SHAPE00974,46.05899,11.119004,1478
SHAPE00974,46.05905,11.118987,1479
SHAPE00974,46.059093,11.118985,1480
SHAPE00974,46.059124,11.118985,1481
SHAPE00974,46.05917,11.118995,1482
SHAPE00974,46.059494,11.119102,1483
SHAPE00974,46.05957,11.119112,1484
SHAPE00974,46.059616,11.119108,1485
SHAPE00974,46.059673,11.119094,1486
SHAPE00974,46.05976,11.119081,1487
SHAPE00974,46.059807,11.119082,1488
SHAPE00974,46.059822,11.119097,1489
SHAPE00974,46.059845,11.11911,1490
SHAPE00974,46.059875,11.119123,1491
SHAPE00974,46.059895,11.119122,1492
SHAPE00974,46.059917,11.119114,1493
SHAPE00974,46.05994,11.119102,1494
SHAPE00974,46.060005,11.119098,1495
SHAPE00974,46.06008,11.119089,1496
SHAPE00974,46.06019,11.119024,1497
SHAPE00974,46.06025,11.119013,1498
SHAPE00974,46.0603,11.11901,1499
SHAPE00974,46.060486,11.119009,1500
SHAPE00974,46.061283,11.119002,1501
SHAPE00974,46.06137,11.119,1502
SHAPE00974,46.061462,11.119001,1503
SHAPE00974,46.061466,11.119001,1504
SHAPE00974,46.061554,11.118999,1505
SHAPE00974,46.06168,11.119004,1506
SHAPE00974,46.061768,11.119015,1507
SHAPE00974,46.06206,11.119064,1508
SHAPE00974,46.06215,11.11908,1509
SHAPE00974,46.062218,11.11909,1510
SHAPE00974,46.062286,11.119093,1511
SHAPE00974,46.062347,11.119093,1512
SHAPE00974,46.062412,11.119087,1513
SHAPE00974,46.06247,11.119082,1514
SHAPE00974,46.06281,11.119058,1515
SHAPE00974,46.063034,11.11904,1516
SHAPE00974,46.063084,11.119049,1517
SHAPE00974,46.06311,11.119057,1518
SHAPE00974,46.06314,11.119068,1519
SHAPE00974,46.06331,11.11918,1520
SHAPE00974,46.06338,11.119234,1521
SHAPE00974,46.06354,11.119356,1522
SHAPE00974,46.063576,11.119384,1523
SHAPE00974,46.063763,11.119538,1524
SHAPE00974,46.06383,11.119595,1525
SHAPE00974,46.063858,11.119605,1526
SHAPE00974,46.063885,11.11961,1527
SHAPE00974,46.063908,11.119607,1528
SHAPE00974,46.06416,11.119555,1529
SHAPE00974,46.064217,11.119543,1530
SHAPE00974,46.064377,11.119511,1531
SHAPE00974,46.064434,11.119496,1532
SHAPE00974,46.064476,11.119487,1533
SHAPE00974,46.064693,11.119443,1534
SHAPE00974,46.06491,11.119395,1535
SHAPE00974,46.065254,11.119317,1536
SHAPE00974,46.065334,11.119303,1537
SHAPE00974,46.065895,11.119186,1538
SHAPE00974,46.065918,11.119182,1539
SHAPE00974,46.066055,11.119154,1540
SHAPE00974,46.06618,11.119129,1541
SHAPE00974,46.066563,11.119054,1542
SHAPE00974,46.066654,11.119033,1543
SHAPE00974,46.06664,11.118918,1544
SHAPE00974,46.066555,11.118083,1545
SHAPE00974,46.06655,11.118046,1546
SHAPE00974,46.066547,11.118003,1547
SHAPE00974,46.066505,11.11756,1548
SHAPE00974,46.066498,11.117434,1549
SHAPE00974,46.066494,11.117335,1550
SHAPE00974,46.066463,11.11704,1551
SHAPE00974,46.066463,11.116983,1552
SHAPE00974,46.066463,11.116923,1553
SHAPE00974,46.06637,11.115867,1554
SHAPE00974,46.06633,11.115495,1555
SHAPE00974,46.066246,11.114559,1556
SHAPE00974,46.066227,11.114379,1557
SHAPE00974,46.06684,11.114675,1558
SHAPE00974,46.066917,11.114711,1559
SHAPE00974,46.06765,11.115127,1560
SHAPE00974,46.067745,11.11518,1561
SHAPE00974,46.067833,11.115229,1562
SHAPE00974,46.067947,11.115265,1563
SHAPE00974,46.068077,11.115251,1564
SHAPE00974,46.06814,11.115242,1565
SHAPE00974,46.068195,11.115226,1566
SHAPE00974,46.068245,11.115202,1567
SHAPE00974,46.068336,11.115203,1568
SHAPE00974,46.069218,11.115667,1569
SHAPE00974,46.069294,11.115717,1570
SHAPE00974,46.069496,11.115954,1571
SHAPE00974,46.069668,11.116106,1572
SHAPE00974,46.069714,11.116115,1573
SHAPE00974,46.069798,11.116114,1574
SHAPE00974,46.06982,11.11613,1575
SHAPE00974,46.069847,11.116138,1576
SHAPE00974,46.069874,11.116137,1577
SHAPE00974,46.069897,11.116127,1578
SHAPE00974,46.069916,11.116115,1579
SHAPE00974,46.06993,11.116096,1580
SHAPE00974,46.069946,11.116072,1581
SHAPE00974,46.069958,11.116032,1582
SHAPE00974,46.069965,11.115988,1583
SHAPE00974,46.06996,11.115945,1584
SHAPE00974,46.069954,11.115918,1585
SHAPE00974,46.06994,11.115884,1586
SHAPE00974,46.069927,11.11587,1587
SHAPE00974,46.069912,11.115852,1588
SHAPE00974,46.069942,11.115739,1589
SHAPE00974,46.06995,11.115718,1590
SHAPE00974,46.070282,11.11449,1591
SHAPE00974,46.070286,11.114478,1592
SHAPE00974,46.07032,11.114357,1593
SHAPE00974,46.07033,11.114365,1594
SHAPE00974,46.07036,11.114376,1595
SHAPE00974,46.070385,11.114381,1596
SHAPE00974,46.070442,11.114429,1597
SHAPE00974,46.070534,11.114533,1598
SHAPE00974,46.070587,11.114586,1599
SHAPE00974,46.070816,11.114775,1600
SHAPE00974,46.070873,11.114819,1601
SHAPE00974,46.070972,11.114894,1602
SHAPE00974,46.071163,11.115002,1603
SHAPE00974,46.071274,11.115066,1604
SHAPE00974,46.07133,11.115083,1605
SHAPE00974,46.071384,11.1151,1606
SHAPE00974,46.071457,11.115118,1607
SHAPE00974,46.071556,11.115145,1608
SHAPE00974,46.07168,11.11518,1609
SHAPE00974,46.07181,11.115226,1610
SHAPE00974,46.072243,11.115366,1611
SHAPE00974,46.072517,11.115443,1612
SHAPE00974,46.072796,11.115505,1613
SHAPE00974,46.07311,11.115557,1614
SHAPE00974,46.07335,11.115588,1615
SHAPE00974,46.073544,11.115603,1616
SHAPE00974,46.073616,11.115605,1617
SHAPE00974,46.07382,11.115615,1618
SHAPE00974,46.074062,11.11561,1619
SHAPE00974,46.074104,11.115607,1620
SHAPE00974,46.074482,11.115588,1621
SHAPE00974,46.07487,11.115533,1622
SHAPE00974,46.07499,11.115507,1623
SHAPE00974,46.075665,11.115315,1624
SHAPE00974,46.07616,11.115151,1625
SHAPE00974,46.07667,11.114935,1626
SHAPE00974,46.07672,11.114909,1627
SHAPE00974,46.0769,11.114826,1628
SHAPE00974,46.07716,11.114659,1629
SHAPE00974,46.077168,11.114655,1630
SHAPE00974,46.077198,11.11464,1631
SHAPE00974,46.077213,11.114697,1632
SHAPE00974,46.07723,11.11474,1633
SHAPE00974,46.07751,11.115642,1634
SHAPE00974,46.07753,11.115709,1635
SHAPE00974,46.07755,11.115767,1636
SHAPE00974,46.077568,11.115823,1637
SHAPE00974,46.07754,11.115841,1638
SHAPE00974,46.077522,11.115867,1639
SHAPE00974,46.077507,11.115899,1640
SHAPE00974,46.0775,11.115936,1641
SHAPE00974,46.0775,11.115975,1642
SHAPE00974,46.077503,11.116014,1643
SHAPE00974,46.077515,11.116048,1644
SHAPE00974,46.077534,11.116077,1645
SHAPE00974,46.077553,11.116099,1646
SHAPE00974,46.07758,11.116112,1647
SHAPE00974,46.077606,11.116116,1648
SHAPE00974,46.077633,11.116109,1649
SHAPE00974,46.077656,11.116094,1650
SHAPE00974,46.077675,11.116071,1651
SHAPE00974,46.077694,11.116041,1652
SHAPE00974,46.077724,11.116067,1653
SHAPE00974,46.077774,11.116107,1654
SHAPE00974,46.07779,11.116121,1655
SHAPE00974,46.07786,11.116176,1656
SHAPE00974,46.078194,11.116357,1657
SHAPE00974,46.07826,11.116391,1658
SHAPE00974,46.07877,11.116673,1659
SHAPE00974,46.07894,11.116767,1660
SHAPE00974,46.07916,11.116887,1661
SHAPE00974,46.07922,11.11692,1662
SHAPE00974,46.07957,11.117114,1663
SHAPE00974,46.079678,11.117187,1664
SHAPE00974,46.07972,11.117241,1665
SHAPE00974,46.07971,11.117318,1666
SHAPE00974,46.079723,11.117383,1667
SHAPE00974,46.07976,11.117428,1668
SHAPE00974,46.079796,11.11744,1669
SHAPE00974,46.079826,11.117436,1670
SHAPE00974,46.079872,11.117396,1671
SHAPE00974,46.079887,11.11736,1672
SHAPE00974,46.079964,11.117326,1673
SHAPE00974,46.08008,11.11722,1674
SHAPE00974,46.081043,11.116422,1675
SHAPE00974,46.081215,11.116284,1676
SHAPE00974,46.081726,11.115849,1677
SHAPE00974,46.082203,11.115442,1678
SHAPE00974,46.082275,11.115376,1679
SHAPE00974,46.08239,11.115281,1680
SHAPE00974,46.082855,11.114891,1681
SHAPE00974,46.083187,11.114606,1682
SHAPE00974,46.083286,11.114584,1683
SHAPE00974,46.08336,11.114559,1684
SHAPE00974,46.08344,11.114555,1685
SHAPE00974,46.08352,11.114573,1686
SHAPE00974,46.083614,11.114595,1687
SHAPE00974,46.083725,11.114651,1688
SHAPE00974,46.08379,11.114667,1689
SHAPE00974,46.083855,11.114684,1690
SHAPE00974,46.083946,11.114679,1691
SHAPE00974,46.084023,11.114655,1692
SHAPE00974,46.084114,11.1146,1693
SHAPE00974,46.08417,11.114543,1694
SHAPE00974,46.084255,11.114405,1695
SHAPE00974,46.084305,11.114281,1696
SHAPE00974,46.08434,11.114148,1697
SHAPE00974,46.08435,11.114016,1698
SHAPE00974,46.084354,11.113873,1699
SHAPE00974,46.0844,11.113708,1700
SHAPE00974,46.084457,11.113592,1701
SHAPE00974,46.084644,11.113366,1702
SHAPE00974,46.08483,11.113227,1703
SHAPE00974,46.085285,11.112857,1704
SHAPE00974,46.08557,11.112609,1705
SHAPE00974,46.085606,11.112581,1706
SHAPE00974,46.085865,11.112373,1707
SHAPE00974,46.086624,11.111709,1708
SHAPE00974,46.0877,11.110816,1709
SHAPE00974,46.08827,11.110332,1710
SHAPE00974,46.088375,11.11024,1711
SHAPE00974,46.08852,11.110121,1712
SHAPE00974,46.089134,11.109606,1713
SHAPE00974,46.089203,11.109549,1714
SHAPE00974,46.090145,11.108753,1715
SHAPE00974,46.09033,11.108611,1716
SHAPE00974,46.09038,11.108565,1717
SHAPE00974,46.090405,11.108605,1718
SHAPE00974,46.090424,11.108625,1719
SHAPE00974,46.090443,11.108641,1720
SHAPE00974,46.090466,11.108649,1721
SHAPE00974,46.09049,11.108652,1722
SHAPE00974,46.09051,11.108648,1723
SHAPE00974,46.090534,11.108639,1724
SHAPE00974,46.090553,11.108624,1725
SHAPE00974,46.090572,11.108602,1726
SHAPE00974,46.090588,11.108577,1727
SHAPE00974,46.0906,11.108547,1728
SHAPE00974,46.090607,11.108518,1729
SHAPE00974,46.090607,11.108487,1730
SHAPE00974,46.090607,11.108456,1731
SHAPE00974,46.090603,11.108426,1732
SHAPE00974,46.090595,11.108397,1733
SHAPE00974,46.090584,11.108371,1734
SHAPE00974,46.09062,11.108347,1735
SHAPE00974,46.090714,11.108275,1736
SHAPE00974,46.090824,11.108184,1737
SHAPE00974,46.091076,11.107975,1738
SHAPE00974,46.0915,11.107616,1739
SHAPE00974,46.09194,11.107209,1740
SHAPE00974,46.092155,11.107032,1741
SHAPE00974,46.09257,11.106687,1742
SHAPE00974,46.093014,11.106319,1743
SHAPE00974,46.09335,11.10604,1744
SHAPE00974,46.09393,11.10556,1745
SHAPE00974,46.094173,11.105357,1746
SHAPE00974,46.09432,11.105243,1747
SHAPE00974,46.09555,11.104197,1748
SHAPE00974,46.095623,11.104134,1749
SHAPE00974,46.096104,11.103729,1750
SHAPE00974,46.096607,11.103303,1751
SHAPE00974,46.09724,11.102761,1752
SHAPE00974,46.09733,11.102687,1753
SHAPE00974,46.09738,11.10264,1754
SHAPE00974,46.097595,11.102464,1755
SHAPE00974,46.098103,11.102046,1756
SHAPE00974,46.098385,11.101855,1757
SHAPE00974,46.09851,11.101785,1758
SHAPE00974,46.098732,11.101702,1759
SHAPE00974,46.098915,11.101652,1760
SHAPE00974,46.099113,11.101623,1761
SHAPE00974,46.099285,11.10162,1762
SHAPE00974,46.09952,11.101633,1763
SHAPE00974,46.099613,11.101639,1764
SHAPE00974,46.099823,11.101651,1765
SHAPE00974,46.10027,11.101685,1766
SHAPE00974,46.100723,11.101716,1767
SHAPE00974,46.10087,11.101728,1768
SHAPE00974,46.100918,11.101727,1769
SHAPE00974,46.101048,11.101729,1770
SHAPE00974,46.10119,11.101773,1771
SHAPE00974,46.10123,11.101784,1772
SHAPE00974,46.101326,11.10181,1773
SHAPE00974,46.10135,11.101823,1774
SHAPE00974,46.10137,11.101828,1775
SHAPE00974,46.101402,11.101821,1776
SHAPE00974,46.10143,11.101802,1777
SHAPE00974,46.101448,11.101771,1778
SHAPE00974,46.10146,11.101734,1779
SHAPE00974,46.101467,11.101693,1780
SHAPE00974,46.10146,11.101652,1781
SHAPE00974,46.1016,11.101578,1782
SHAPE00974,46.101723,11.101533,1783
SHAPE00974,46.101955,11.101551,1784
SHAPE00974,46.102287,11.101609,1785
SHAPE00974,46.102695,11.10152,1786
SHAPE00974,46.102848,11.101509,1787
SHAPE00974,46.102997,11.10155,1788
SHAPE00974,46.103676,11.102128,1789
SHAPE00974,46.10379,11.102211,1790
SHAPE00974,46.103886,11.102239,1791
SHAPE00974,46.103943,11.102246,1792
SHAPE00974,46.104004,11.102247,1793
SHAPE00974,46.104137,11.102213,1794
SHAPE00974,46.104244,11.102145,1795
SHAPE00974,46.10433,11.10205,1796
SHAPE00974,46.104412,11.101918,1797
SHAPE00974,46.1046,11.10143,1798
SHAPE00974,46.104683,11.101205,1799
SHAPE00974,46.10471,11.101131,1800
SHAPE00974,46.104725,11.101079,1801
SHAPE00974,46.104725,11.101016,1802
SHAPE00974,46.104733,11.100981,1803
SHAPE00974,46.104843,11.100888,1804
SHAPE00974,46.105263,11.100538,1805
SHAPE00975,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE00975,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE00975,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE00975,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE00975,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE00975,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE00975,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE00975,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE00975,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE00975,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE00975,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE00975,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE00975,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE00975,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE00975,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE00975,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE00975,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE00975,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE00975,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE00975,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE00975,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE00975,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE00975,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE00975,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE00975,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE00975,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE00975,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE00975,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE00975,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE00975,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE00975,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE00975,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE00975,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE00975,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE00975,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE00975,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE00975,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE00975,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE00975,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE00975,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE00975,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE00975,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE00975,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE00975,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE00975,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE00975,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE00975,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE00975,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE00975,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE00975,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE00975,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE00975,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE00975,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE00975,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE00975,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE00975,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE00975,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE00975,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE00975,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE00975,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE00975,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE00975,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE00975,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE00975,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE00975,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE00975,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE00975,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE00975,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE00975,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE00975,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE00975,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE00975,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE00975,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE00975,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE00975,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE00975,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE00975,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE00975,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE00975,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE00975,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE00975,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE00975,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE00975,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE00975,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE00975,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE00975,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE00975,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE00975,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE00975,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE00975,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE00975,45.88657,11.039377,91
SHAPE00975,45.88651,11.039392,92
SHAPE00975,45.886513,11.039409,93
SHAPE00975,45.88652,11.039475,94
SHAPE00975,45.886555,11.039865,95
SHAPE00975,45.886597,11.040322,96
SHAPE00975,45.88631,11.040306,97
SHAPE00975,45.886215,11.040309,98
SHAPE00975,45.88601,11.040324,99
SHAPE00975,45.885918,11.040351,100
SHAPE00975,45.8857,11.040504,101
SHAPE00975,45.885628,11.040581,102
SHAPE00975,45.885563,11.040645,103
SHAPE00975,45.885334,11.040854,104
SHAPE00975,45.885284,11.040901,105
SHAPE00975,45.885227,11.040937,106
SHAPE00975,45.885048,11.041104,107
SHAPE00975,45.884747,11.041389,108
SHAPE00975,45.88448,11.041638,109
SHAPE00975,45.884247,11.041745,110
SHAPE00975,45.88423,11.041742,111
SHAPE00975,45.884212,11.041744,112
SHAPE00975,45.884197,11.04175,113
SHAPE00975,45.88418,11.041765,114
SHAPE00975,45.88416,11.041788,115
SHAPE00975,45.884144,11.041816,116
SHAPE00975,45.884136,11.041857,117
SHAPE00975,45.884136,11.041901,118
SHAPE00975,45.884144,11.041942,119
SHAPE00975,45.884163,11.041977,120
SHAPE00975,45.884186,11.042003,121
SHAPE00975,45.884216,11.042016,122
SHAPE00975,45.884247,11.042015,123
SHAPE00975,45.884323,11.042181,124
SHAPE00975,45.88466,11.042892,125
SHAPE00975,45.88466,11.042892,126
SHAPE00975,45.884747,11.043077,127
SHAPE00975,45.88484,11.043274,128
SHAPE00975,45.884666,11.043455,129
SHAPE00975,45.884495,11.043618,130
SHAPE00975,45.88444,11.043633,131
SHAPE00975,45.884365,11.04363,132
SHAPE00975,45.88429,11.043604,133
SHAPE00975,45.884224,11.043531,134
SHAPE00975,45.883915,11.043202,135
SHAPE00975,45.883827,11.043098,136
SHAPE00975,45.883717,11.042976,137
SHAPE00975,45.88368,11.042944,138
SHAPE00975,45.88363,11.042922,139
SHAPE00975,45.883575,11.04292,140
SHAPE00975,45.883533,11.042937,141
SHAPE00975,45.88348,11.042994,142
SHAPE00975,45.88344,11.043086,143
SHAPE00975,45.88343,11.043163,144
SHAPE00975,45.88344,11.043238,145
SHAPE00975,45.88349,11.043388,146
SHAPE00975,45.88356,11.043533,147
SHAPE00975,45.88356,11.043533,148
SHAPE00975,45.88406,11.044557,149
SHAPE00975,45.884075,11.044657,150
SHAPE00975,45.884064,11.044761,151
SHAPE00975,45.884056,11.044801,152
SHAPE00975,45.884033,11.044933,153
SHAPE00975,45.884026,11.045079,154
SHAPE00975,45.88404,11.045266,155
SHAPE00975,45.88418,11.045744,156
SHAPE00975,45.884346,11.046194,157
SHAPE00975,45.884487,11.046502,158
SHAPE00975,45.884487,11.046502,159
SHAPE00975,45.884525,11.04658,160
SHAPE00975,45.88466,11.046801,161
SHAPE00975,45.884777,11.047015,162
SHAPE00975,45.884933,11.047297,163
SHAPE00975,45.884964,11.047407,164
SHAPE00975,45.884956,11.047471,165
SHAPE00975,45.884914,11.047501,166
SHAPE00975,45.88486,11.047511,167
SHAPE00975,45.88481,11.047471,168
SHAPE00975,45.88451,11.047114,169
SHAPE00975,45.884247,11.046824,170
SHAPE00975,45.8836,11.046236,171
SHAPE00975,45.88356,11.046207,172
SHAPE00975,45.88352,11.046215,173
SHAPE00975,45.88349,11.046271,174
SHAPE00975,45.88349,11.046367,175
SHAPE00975,45.88364,11.046608,176
SHAPE00975,45.88379,11.046844,177
SHAPE00975,45.884007,11.047247,178
SHAPE00975,45.884174,11.047717,179
SHAPE00975,45.88457,11.04912,180
SHAPE00975,45.884644,11.049343,181
SHAPE00975,45.88464,11.04947,182
SHAPE00975,45.884594,11.049516,183
SHAPE00975,45.884533,11.04953,184
SHAPE00975,45.884468,11.049509,185
SHAPE00975,45.884438,11.049479,186
SHAPE00975,45.884365,11.049413,187
SHAPE00975,45.884365,11.049413,188
SHAPE00975,45.88435,11.0494,189
SHAPE00975,45.882957,11.047893,190
SHAPE00975,45.88287,11.04785,191
SHAPE00975,45.882797,11.047874,192
SHAPE00975,45.88277,11.047949,193
SHAPE00975,45.882774,11.048048,194
SHAPE00975,45.88282,11.048214,195
SHAPE00975,45.88291,11.048458,196
SHAPE00975,45.882996,11.048732,197
SHAPE00975,45.883068,11.048996,198
SHAPE00975,45.88309,11.04909,199
SHAPE00975,45.883232,11.049845,200
SHAPE00975,45.883347,11.050676,201
SHAPE00975,45.883396,11.051059,202
SHAPE00975,45.883396,11.051131,203
SHAPE00975,45.88339,11.051186,204
SHAPE00975,45.883408,11.051282,205
SHAPE00975,45.883408,11.051282,206
SHAPE00975,45.88339,11.051186,207
SHAPE00975,45.88335,11.051242,208
SHAPE00975,45.883297,11.051234,209
SHAPE00975,45.883255,11.051194,210
SHAPE00975,45.88317,11.050731,211
SHAPE00975,45.882843,11.050159,212
SHAPE00975,45.882378,11.049407,213
SHAPE00975,45.881493,11.048545,214
SHAPE00975,45.880486,11.047554,215
SHAPE00975,45.88039,11.047468,216
SHAPE00975,45.88033,11.047421,217
SHAPE00975,45.88028,11.047418,218
SHAPE00975,45.880226,11.047444,219
SHAPE00975,45.880215,11.047508,220
SHAPE00975,45.88024,11.047594,221
SHAPE00975,45.880302,11.047672,222
SHAPE00975,45.880432,11.047795,223
SHAPE00975,45.880596,11.047976,224
SHAPE00975,45.88073,11.048178,225
SHAPE00975,45.880848,11.048429,226
SHAPE00975,45.88092,11.048753,227
SHAPE00975,45.88094,11.0491,228
SHAPE00975,45.88091,11.049451,229
SHAPE00975,45.880836,11.049738,230
SHAPE00975,45.880733,11.050016,231
SHAPE00975,45.880642,11.050271,232
SHAPE00975,45.880535,11.050537,233
SHAPE00975,45.880314,11.050906,234
SHAPE00975,45.88023,11.051109,235
SHAPE00975,45.88023,11.051109,236
SHAPE00975,45.880154,11.05129,237
SHAPE00975,45.880093,11.051652,238
SHAPE00975,45.88009,11.051792,239
SHAPE00975,45.880104,11.051956,240
SHAPE00975,45.88012,11.052155,241
SHAPE00975,45.88015,11.05231,242
SHAPE00975,45.88019,11.052508,243
SHAPE00975,45.880264,11.052681,244
SHAPE00975,45.88064,11.053241,245
SHAPE00975,45.880688,11.053345,246
SHAPE00975,45.88071,11.053443,247
SHAPE00975,45.88072,11.053534,248
SHAPE00975,45.88072,11.053643,249
SHAPE00975,45.880688,11.053763,250
SHAPE00975,45.880646,11.053876,251
SHAPE00975,45.880493,11.054113,252
SHAPE00975,45.880363,11.054277,253
SHAPE00975,45.88027,11.05438,254
SHAPE00975,45.88016,11.054437,255
SHAPE00975,45.88006,11.054493,256
SHAPE00975,45.879955,11.054523,257
SHAPE00975,45.879856,11.054526,258
SHAPE00975,45.87955,11.054481,259
SHAPE00975,45.87904,11.054295,260
SHAPE00975,45.878544,11.054102,261
SHAPE00975,45.87818,11.054008,262
SHAPE00975,45.877865,11.054003,263
SHAPE00975,45.87765,11.054056,264
SHAPE00975,45.877544,11.054082,265
SHAPE00975,45.877472,11.054127,266
SHAPE00975,45.87744,11.054166,267
SHAPE00975,45.877403,11.054235,268
SHAPE00975,45.87737,11.054335,269
SHAPE00975,45.87736,11.054477,270
SHAPE00975,45.877415,11.054863,271
SHAPE00975,45.877464,11.055057,272
SHAPE00975,45.87763,11.05551,273
SHAPE00975,45.877674,11.055657,274
SHAPE00975,45.877697,11.055794,275
SHAPE00975,45.87768,11.055942,276
SHAPE00975,45.87763,11.056035,277
SHAPE00975,45.87755,11.05611,278
SHAPE00975,45.877415,11.056132,279
SHAPE00975,45.877277,11.056097,280
SHAPE00975,45.876842,11.055952,281
SHAPE00975,45.876743,11.055949,282
SHAPE00975,45.876663,11.055987,283
SHAPE00975,45.87658,11.056051,284
SHAPE00975,45.87652,11.056119,285
SHAPE00975,45.876472,11.05621,286
SHAPE00975,45.87643,11.056309,287
SHAPE00975,45.876404,11.056443,288
SHAPE00975,45.87638,11.056652,289
SHAPE00975,45.87636,11.056929,290
SHAPE00975,45.876335,11.05709,291
SHAPE00975,45.876293,11.057192,292
SHAPE00975,45.876255,11.057272,293
SHAPE00975,45.876205,11.057309,294
SHAPE00975,45.876087,11.057406,295
SHAPE00975,45.875607,11.057635,296
SHAPE00975,45.875088,11.057847,297
SHAPE00975,45.87388,11.058182,298
SHAPE00975,45.87388,11.058182,299
SHAPE00975,45.873306,11.05834,300
SHAPE00975,45.872837,11.058438,301
SHAPE00975,45.872612,11.05849,302
SHAPE00975,45.872383,11.058576,303
SHAPE00975,45.87086,11.059992,304
SHAPE00975,45.869488,11.060915,305
SHAPE00975,45.867683,11.061902,306
SHAPE00975,45.866867,11.062481,307
SHAPE00975,45.866062,11.062764,308
SHAPE00975,45.86555,11.062867,309
SHAPE00975,45.864925,11.062976,310
SHAPE00975,45.864292,11.062995,311
SHAPE00975,45.863674,11.063014,312
SHAPE00975,45.86304,11.063061,313
SHAPE00975,45.862724,11.063079,314
SHAPE00975,45.86241,11.06304,315
SHAPE00975,45.862045,11.062981,316
SHAPE00975,45.861664,11.062862,317
SHAPE00975,45.861393,11.062732,318
SHAPE00975,45.859188,11.061655,319
SHAPE00975,45.858807,11.061507,320
SHAPE00975,45.85857,11.061494,321
SHAPE00975,45.858345,11.061516,322
SHAPE00975,45.856503,11.061742,323
SHAPE00975,45.856327,11.061777,324
SHAPE00975,45.856213,11.061749,325
SHAPE00975,45.856083,11.061691,326
SHAPE00975,45.856018,11.061645,327
SHAPE00975,45.855972,11.061609,328
SHAPE00975,45.85599,11.061526,329
SHAPE00975,45.856033,11.061401,330
SHAPE00975,45.85608,11.061243,331
SHAPE00975,45.85597,11.06121,332
SHAPE00976,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE00976,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE00976,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE00976,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE00976,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE00976,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE00976,46.214527,11.092084,7
SHAPE00976,46.214596,11.092184,8
SHAPE00976,46.214634,11.092245,9
SHAPE00976,46.21469,11.092329,10
SHAPE00976,46.214767,11.092451,11
SHAPE00976,46.2148,11.092498,12
SHAPE00976,46.21488,11.092563,13
SHAPE00976,46.214928,11.0926,14
SHAPE00976,46.214954,11.092623,15
SHAPE00976,46.215157,11.092748,16
SHAPE00976,46.215233,11.092776,17
SHAPE00976,46.21543,11.092829,18
SHAPE00976,46.21552,11.09283,19
SHAPE00976,46.215576,11.092808,20
SHAPE00976,46.21597,11.092546,21
SHAPE00976,46.216106,11.092451,22
SHAPE00976,46.21626,11.09235,23
SHAPE00976,46.216362,11.092664,24
SHAPE00976,46.21649,11.093056,25
SHAPE00976,46.21651,11.093154,26
SHAPE00976,46.21656,11.093391,27
SHAPE00976,46.21658,11.093685,28
SHAPE00976,46.21657,11.094043,29
SHAPE00976,46.216644,11.094049,30
SHAPE00976,46.2169,11.093942,31
SHAPE00976,46.217117,11.093788,32
SHAPE00976,46.217297,11.093579,33
SHAPE00976,46.21747,11.093411,34
SHAPE00976,46.217556,11.093363,35
SHAPE00976,46.217556,11.093363,36
SHAPE00976,46.21747,11.093411,37
SHAPE00976,46.217297,11.093579,38
SHAPE00976,46.217117,11.093788,39
SHAPE00976,46.2169,11.093942,40
SHAPE00976,46.216644,11.094049,41
SHAPE00976,46.21657,11.094043,42
SHAPE00976,46.21657,11.094205,43
SHAPE00976,46.216568,11.094302,44
SHAPE00976,46.216564,11.094766,45
SHAPE00976,46.21654,11.095368,46
SHAPE00976,46.21653,11.095651,47
SHAPE00976,46.216526,11.09584,48
SHAPE00976,46.21652,11.096084,49
SHAPE00976,46.216515,11.096386,50
SHAPE00976,46.216503,11.096606,51
SHAPE00976,46.216553,11.096812,52
SHAPE00976,46.216606,11.09706,53
SHAPE00976,46.21668,11.097302,54
SHAPE00976,46.216793,11.097533,55
SHAPE00976,46.21681,11.097559,56
SHAPE00976,46.216824,11.09759,57
SHAPE00976,46.21691,11.097771,58
SHAPE00976,46.217293,11.098462,59
SHAPE00976,46.21749,11.098848,60
SHAPE00976,46.217545,11.098949,61
SHAPE00976,46.218147,11.100131,62
SHAPE00976,46.21868,11.101162,63
SHAPE00976,46.218704,11.101204,64
SHAPE00976,46.218735,11.101262,65
SHAPE00976,46.219273,11.102289,66
SHAPE00976,46.219326,11.102409,67
SHAPE00976,46.219337,11.102695,68
SHAPE00976,46.21926,11.102884,69
SHAPE00976,46.219044,11.10325,70
SHAPE00976,46.21824,11.104473,71
SHAPE00976,46.21788,11.105016,72
SHAPE00976,46.217236,11.105987,73
SHAPE00976,46.21713,11.106155,74
SHAPE00976,46.217083,11.106277,75
SHAPE00976,46.217064,11.106331,76
SHAPE00976,46.21704,11.106383,77
SHAPE00976,46.21698,11.106788,78
SHAPE00976,46.21693,11.107196,79
SHAPE00976,46.216938,11.107499,80
SHAPE00976,46.216953,11.107941,81
SHAPE00976,46.216938,11.108279,82
SHAPE00976,46.21685,11.109044,83
SHAPE00976,46.216766,11.109612,84
SHAPE00976,46.216652,11.110163,85
SHAPE00976,46.216545,11.110588,86
SHAPE00976,46.216473,11.110848,87
SHAPE00976,46.21641,11.111071,88
SHAPE00976,46.21616,11.111817,89
SHAPE00976,46.215897,11.112505,90
SHAPE00976,46.21566,11.113013,91
SHAPE00976,46.215343,11.113549,92
SHAPE00976,46.21515,11.113858,93
SHAPE00976,46.215046,11.114138,94
SHAPE00976,46.21503,11.114196,95
SHAPE00976,46.214947,11.115061,96
SHAPE00976,46.214924,11.115192,97
SHAPE00976,46.21486,11.115407,98
SHAPE00976,46.2148,11.115683,99
SHAPE00976,46.214767,11.115917,100
SHAPE00976,46.214767,11.116,101
SHAPE00976,46.214767,11.116072,102
SHAPE00976,46.214767,11.116134,103
SHAPE00976,46.214767,11.116157,104
SHAPE00976,46.214764,11.116263,105
SHAPE00976,46.214806,11.116925,106
SHAPE00976,46.214844,11.11729,107
SHAPE00976,46.214863,11.117508,108
SHAPE00976,46.21488,11.11768,109
SHAPE00976,46.21488,11.117719,110
SHAPE00976,46.21489,11.117867,111
SHAPE00976,46.214905,11.118237,112
SHAPE00976,46.214905,11.118298,113
SHAPE00976,46.214897,11.118419,114
SHAPE00976,46.214855,11.118525,115
SHAPE00976,46.214825,11.118533,116
SHAPE00976,46.2148,11.118555,117
SHAPE00976,46.21478,11.118587,118
SHAPE00976,46.214767,11.118628,119
SHAPE00976,46.214764,11.118667,120
SHAPE00976,46.214767,11.118706,121
SHAPE00976,46.21478,11.118741,122
SHAPE00976,46.214794,11.118764,123
SHAPE00976,46.21481,11.118782,124
SHAPE00976,46.214836,11.1188,125
SHAPE00976,46.21487,11.118803,126
SHAPE00976,46.2149,11.118792,127
SHAPE00976,46.214928,11.118767,128
SHAPE00976,46.214943,11.118738,129
SHAPE00976,46.214954,11.118704,130
SHAPE00976,46.214954,11.11869,131
SHAPE00976,46.214954,11.11869,132
SHAPE00976,46.21496,11.11866,133
SHAPE00976,46.21495,11.118616,134
SHAPE00976,46.214935,11.118578,135
SHAPE00976,46.214912,11.118547,136
SHAPE00976,46.214886,11.118529,137
SHAPE00976,46.214855,11.118525,138
SHAPE00976,46.214825,11.118533,139
SHAPE00976,46.2148,11.118555,140
SHAPE00976,46.21478,11.118587,141
SHAPE00976,46.214767,11.118628,142
SHAPE00976,46.214764,11.118667,143
SHAPE00976,46.214767,11.118706,144
SHAPE00976,46.21478,11.118741,145
SHAPE00976,46.214794,11.118764,146
SHAPE00976,46.21481,11.118782,147
SHAPE00976,46.214836,11.1188,148
SHAPE00976,46.21487,11.118803,149
SHAPE00976,46.2149,11.118792,150
SHAPE00976,46.214928,11.118767,151
SHAPE00976,46.215015,11.118987,152
SHAPE00976,46.215122,11.119284,153
SHAPE00976,46.215218,11.119552,154
SHAPE00976,46.21528,11.119744,155
SHAPE00976,46.215252,11.119764,156
SHAPE00976,46.215233,11.119795,157
SHAPE00976,46.215218,11.119834,158
SHAPE00976,46.215214,11.119877,159
SHAPE00976,46.215088,11.119913,160
SHAPE00976,46.214653,11.120408,161
SHAPE00976,46.21434,11.120757,162
SHAPE00976,46.21394,11.121206,163
SHAPE00976,46.213486,11.121708,164
SHAPE00976,46.213455,11.12174,165
SHAPE00976,46.21313,11.122104,166
SHAPE00976,46.212578,11.122706,167
SHAPE00976,46.212498,11.122797,168
SHAPE00976,46.21241,11.122897,169
SHAPE00976,46.212284,11.123043,170
SHAPE00976,46.21216,11.123191,171
SHAPE00976,46.212093,11.123266,172
SHAPE00976,46.21181,11.123593,173
SHAPE00976,46.211327,11.124138,174
SHAPE00976,46.210674,11.124866,175
SHAPE00976,46.210262,11.125332,176
SHAPE00976,46.209087,11.12664,177
SHAPE00976,46.20901,11.126723,178
SHAPE00976,46.20871,11.127075,179
SHAPE00976,46.208385,11.127431,180
SHAPE00976,46.208214,11.127621,181
SHAPE00976,46.20798,11.127884,182
SHAPE00976,46.207943,11.127926,183
SHAPE00976,46.207863,11.128016,184
SHAPE00976,46.207752,11.128094,185
SHAPE00976,46.207535,11.128083,186
SHAPE00976,46.207436,11.128034,187
SHAPE00976,46.207317,11.127977,188
SHAPE00976,46.20724,11.128216,189
SHAPE00976,46.207287,11.128251,190
SHAPE00976,46.20745,11.128381,191
SHAPE00976,46.20749,11.128407,192
SHAPE00976,46.20749,11.128407,193
SHAPE00976,46.20756,11.128454,194
SHAPE00976,46.207638,11.128478,195
SHAPE00976,46.207672,11.128465,196
SHAPE00976,46.20769,11.128422,197
SHAPE00976,46.207737,11.128274,198
SHAPE00976,46.207745,11.128213,199
SHAPE00976,46.207752,11.128094,200
SHAPE00976,46.207863,11.128016,201
SHAPE00976,46.207943,11.127926,202
SHAPE00976,46.20798,11.127884,203
SHAPE00976,46.208214,11.127621,204
SHAPE00976,46.208385,11.127431,205
SHAPE00976,46.20871,11.127075,206
SHAPE00976,46.20901,11.126723,207
SHAPE00976,46.209087,11.12664,208
SHAPE00976,46.210262,11.125332,209
SHAPE00976,46.210674,11.124866,210
SHAPE00976,46.211327,11.124138,211
SHAPE00976,46.21181,11.123593,212
SHAPE00976,46.212093,11.123266,213
SHAPE00976,46.21216,11.123191,214
SHAPE00976,46.212284,11.123043,215
SHAPE00976,46.21241,11.122897,216
SHAPE00976,46.212498,11.122797,217
SHAPE00976,46.212578,11.122706,218
SHAPE00976,46.21313,11.122104,219
SHAPE00976,46.213455,11.12174,220
SHAPE00976,46.213486,11.121708,221
SHAPE00976,46.21394,11.121206,222
SHAPE00976,46.21434,11.120757,223
SHAPE00976,46.214653,11.120408,224
SHAPE00976,46.215088,11.119913,225
SHAPE00976,46.215214,11.119877,226
SHAPE00976,46.215218,11.119917,227
SHAPE00976,46.21523,11.119953,228
SHAPE00976,46.21525,11.119984,229
SHAPE00976,46.215275,11.120004,230
SHAPE00976,46.2153,11.120013,231
SHAPE00976,46.21533,11.120011,232
SHAPE00976,46.21536,11.119996,233
SHAPE00976,46.21538,11.119967,234
SHAPE00976,46.215397,11.119929,235
SHAPE00976,46.215405,11.119885,236
SHAPE00976,46.2154,11.119841,237
SHAPE00976,46.21539,11.1198,238
SHAPE00976,46.21537,11.119767,239
SHAPE00976,46.21534,11.119745,240
SHAPE00976,46.21531,11.119738,241
SHAPE00976,46.21528,11.119744,242
SHAPE00976,46.215218,11.119552,243
SHAPE00976,46.215122,11.119284,244
SHAPE00976,46.215015,11.118987,245
SHAPE00976,46.214928,11.118767,246
SHAPE00976,46.214943,11.118738,247
SHAPE00976,46.214954,11.118704,248
SHAPE00976,46.214954,11.11869,249
SHAPE00976,46.214954,11.11869,250
SHAPE00976,46.21496,11.11866,251
SHAPE00976,46.21495,11.118616,252
SHAPE00976,46.214935,11.118578,253
SHAPE00976,46.214912,11.118547,254
SHAPE00976,46.214886,11.118529,255
SHAPE00976,46.214855,11.118525,256
SHAPE00976,46.214825,11.118533,257
SHAPE00976,46.2148,11.118555,258
SHAPE00976,46.21478,11.118587,259
SHAPE00976,46.214767,11.118628,260
SHAPE00976,46.214764,11.118667,261
SHAPE00976,46.214767,11.118706,262
SHAPE00976,46.21478,11.118741,263
SHAPE00976,46.214794,11.118764,264
SHAPE00976,46.21481,11.118782,265
SHAPE00976,46.214836,11.1188,266
SHAPE00976,46.21487,11.118803,267
SHAPE00976,46.2149,11.118792,268
SHAPE00976,46.214928,11.118767,269
SHAPE00976,46.215015,11.118987,270
SHAPE00976,46.215122,11.119284,271
SHAPE00976,46.215218,11.119552,272
SHAPE00976,46.21528,11.119744,273
SHAPE00976,46.215252,11.119764,274
SHAPE00976,46.215233,11.119795,275
SHAPE00976,46.215218,11.119834,276
SHAPE00976,46.215214,11.119877,277
SHAPE00976,46.215218,11.119917,278
SHAPE00976,46.21523,11.119953,279
SHAPE00976,46.21525,11.119984,280
SHAPE00976,46.215275,11.120004,281
SHAPE00976,46.2153,11.120013,282
SHAPE00976,46.21533,11.120011,283
SHAPE00976,46.21536,11.119996,284
SHAPE00976,46.21538,11.119967,285
SHAPE00976,46.215397,11.119929,286
SHAPE00976,46.215405,11.119885,287
SHAPE00976,46.215668,11.119941,288
SHAPE00976,46.21589,11.119976,289
SHAPE00976,46.216007,11.120152,290
SHAPE00976,46.21607,11.120524,291
SHAPE00976,46.21612,11.120881,292
SHAPE00976,46.216133,11.120965,293
SHAPE00976,46.216206,11.121411,294
SHAPE00976,46.216232,11.12156,295
SHAPE00976,46.216278,11.121831,296
SHAPE00976,46.21634,11.122115,297
SHAPE00976,46.21641,11.122431,298
SHAPE00976,46.216522,11.122911,299
SHAPE00976,46.21657,11.123097,300
SHAPE00976,46.21663,11.123297,301
SHAPE00976,46.216755,11.123713,302
SHAPE00976,46.217213,11.124863,303
SHAPE00976,46.21724,11.124944,304
SHAPE00976,46.21743,11.125478,305
SHAPE00976,46.217457,11.125546,306
SHAPE00976,46.217567,11.125721,307
SHAPE00976,46.21749,11.126158,308
SHAPE00976,46.217396,11.126525,309
SHAPE00976,46.217278,11.126944,310
SHAPE00976,46.2172,11.127201,311
SHAPE00976,46.217167,11.127364,312
SHAPE00976,46.217167,11.127364,313
SHAPE00976,46.21712,11.127563,314
SHAPE00976,46.21712,11.127825,315
SHAPE00976,46.21712,11.12804,316
SHAPE00976,46.21717,11.12851,317
SHAPE00976,46.21723,11.128852,318
SHAPE00976,46.21727,11.129002,319
SHAPE00976,46.217403,11.129416,320
SHAPE00976,46.217453,11.129673,321
SHAPE00976,46.21747,11.129743,322
SHAPE00976,46.21749,11.129869,323
SHAPE00976,46.21766,11.130437,324
SHAPE00976,46.217754,11.13071,325
SHAPE00976,46.217888,11.131002,326
SHAPE00976,46.21884,11.131828,327
SHAPE00976,46.219448,11.132563,328
SHAPE00976,46.220966,11.134093,329
SHAPE00976,46.221153,11.134253,330
SHAPE00976,46.22131,11.134433,331
SHAPE00976,46.22144,11.134584,332
SHAPE00976,46.22148,11.134549,333
SHAPE00976,46.22158,11.134457,334
SHAPE00976,46.221832,11.134251,335
SHAPE00976,46.222233,11.133995,336
SHAPE00976,46.222965,11.133591,337
SHAPE00976,46.222965,11.133591,338
SHAPE00976,46.22305,11.133544,339
SHAPE00976,46.223186,11.133499,340
SHAPE00976,46.22334,11.133495,341
SHAPE00976,46.22374,11.133515,342
SHAPE00976,46.224407,11.133536,343
SHAPE00976,46.224655,11.133568,344
SHAPE00976,46.224808,11.133661,345
SHAPE00976,46.225018,11.133895,346
SHAPE00976,46.225384,11.134547,347
SHAPE00976,46.225754,11.135116,348
SHAPE00976,46.22649,11.13585,349
SHAPE00976,46.22744,11.136732,350
SHAPE00976,46.22773,11.137021,351
SHAPE00976,46.22791,11.137268,352
SHAPE00976,46.228085,11.137521,353
SHAPE00976,46.228218,11.137784,354
SHAPE00976,46.22933,11.139955,355
SHAPE00976,46.22976,11.140813,356
SHAPE00976,46.22976,11.140813,357
SHAPE00976,46.22982,11.140936,358
SHAPE00976,46.230087,11.141516,359
SHAPE00976,46.23045,11.142198,360
SHAPE00976,46.230724,11.142557,361
SHAPE00976,46.2311,11.143038,362
SHAPE00976,46.231598,11.143652,363
SHAPE00976,46.23202,11.1442,364
SHAPE00976,46.232094,11.144277,365
SHAPE00976,46.232277,11.144431,366
SHAPE00976,46.23248,11.144519,367
SHAPE00976,46.232864,11.14465,368
SHAPE00976,46.233063,11.14472,369
SHAPE00976,46.233727,11.144895,370
SHAPE00976,46.234367,11.144991,371
SHAPE00976,46.234554,11.145058,372
SHAPE00976,46.23463,11.145102,373
SHAPE00976,46.23477,11.145209,374
SHAPE00976,46.235405,11.146002,375
SHAPE00976,46.235817,11.146559,376
SHAPE00976,46.236027,11.146846,377
SHAPE00976,46.236458,11.147792,378
SHAPE00976,46.23654,11.148166,379
SHAPE00976,46.236526,11.148712,380
SHAPE00976,46.236454,11.149418,381
SHAPE00976,46.23641,11.150081,382
SHAPE00976,46.23642,11.150398,383
SHAPE00976,46.236473,11.150678,384
SHAPE00976,46.236526,11.1509,385
SHAPE00976,46.236694,11.151228,386
SHAPE00976,46.23733,11.152051,387
SHAPE00976,46.237648,11.15247,388
SHAPE00976,46.237762,11.152841,389
SHAPE00976,46.237953,11.153453,390
SHAPE00976,46.238094,11.153724,391
SHAPE00976,46.238293,11.153863,392
SHAPE00976,46.239132,11.154373,393
SHAPE00976,46.240124,11.15514,394
SHAPE00976,46.240288,11.15527,395
SHAPE00976,46.24051,11.155322,396
SHAPE00976,46.24071,11.15527,397
SHAPE00976,46.240887,11.155217,398
SHAPE00976,46.241123,11.155179,399
SHAPE00976,46.24134,11.155201,400
SHAPE00976,46.241932,11.155563,401
SHAPE00976,46.242653,11.156019,402
SHAPE00976,46.242794,11.156132,403
SHAPE00976,46.242916,11.156338,404
SHAPE00976,46.2431,11.156816,405
SHAPE00976,46.243275,11.157275,406
SHAPE00976,46.2434,11.157517,407
SHAPE00976,46.2435,11.157649,408
SHAPE00976,46.24373,11.157887,409
SHAPE00976,46.244392,11.158404,410
SHAPE00976,46.24462,11.158589,411
SHAPE00976,46.244804,11.158673,412
SHAPE00976,46.245102,11.158762,413
SHAPE00976,46.245438,11.158851,414
SHAPE00976,46.24568,11.15902,415
SHAPE00976,46.245853,11.15924,416
SHAPE00976,46.24603,11.159596,417
SHAPE00976,46.246117,11.159799,418
SHAPE00976,46.24617,11.160013,419
SHAPE00976,46.2462,11.160235,420
SHAPE00976,46.2462,11.160446,421
SHAPE00976,46.246162,11.160703,422
SHAPE00976,46.24594,11.161672,423
SHAPE00976,46.24578,11.162958,424
SHAPE00976,46.24576,11.163225,425
SHAPE00976,46.245792,11.163477,426
SHAPE00976,46.245853,11.163697,427
SHAPE00976,46.245937,11.163877,428
SHAPE00976,46.24606,11.164062,429
SHAPE00976,46.246185,11.164176,430
SHAPE00976,46.24643,11.164294,431
SHAPE00976,46.246628,11.164388,432
SHAPE00976,46.246933,11.164612,433
SHAPE00976,46.247253,11.164879,434
SHAPE00976,46.247437,11.165051,435
SHAPE00976,46.247578,11.165222,436
SHAPE00976,46.247696,11.165432,437
SHAPE00976,46.247856,11.165867,438
SHAPE00976,46.248196,11.166853,439
SHAPE00976,46.248325,11.167227,440
SHAPE00976,46.248528,11.167814,441
SHAPE00976,46.248623,11.168077,442
SHAPE00976,46.248703,11.168447,443
SHAPE00976,46.2488,11.169031,444
SHAPE00976,46.248825,11.169208,445
SHAPE00976,46.248833,11.169269,446
SHAPE00976,46.248894,11.169507,447
SHAPE00976,46.248894,11.169507,448
SHAPE00976,46.24902,11.169978,449
SHAPE00976,46.249134,11.170385,450
SHAPE00976,46.249226,11.170691,451
SHAPE00976,46.24928,11.170831,452
SHAPE00976,46.249355,11.171,453
SHAPE00976,46.249493,11.171207,454
SHAPE00976,46.24954,11.171261,455
SHAPE00976,46.249466,11.171576,456
SHAPE00976,46.249435,11.171729,457
SHAPE00976,46.249416,11.171803,458
SHAPE00976,46.249393,11.171918,459
SHAPE00976,46.2493,11.172426,460
SHAPE00976,46.249195,11.173077,461
SHAPE00976,46.249077,11.173973,462
SHAPE00976,46.24906,11.174068,463
SHAPE00976,46.248997,11.17445,464
SHAPE00976,46.24898,11.174542,465
SHAPE00976,46.248913,11.174911,466
SHAPE00976,46.24886,11.175203,467
SHAPE00976,46.2487,11.176047,468
SHAPE00976,46.24859,11.176614,469
SHAPE00976,46.24852,11.17699,470
SHAPE00976,46.248474,11.177233,471
SHAPE00976,46.248474,11.177233,472
SHAPE00976,46.24837,11.177769,473
SHAPE00976,46.24834,11.177925,474
SHAPE00976,46.248264,11.178336,475
SHAPE00976,46.248257,11.17848,476
SHAPE00976,46.248283,11.178674,477
SHAPE00976,46.248367,11.179003,478
SHAPE00976,46.248436,11.179191,479
SHAPE00976,46.24855,11.179489,480
SHAPE00976,46.24861,11.17962,481
SHAPE00976,46.248833,11.180095,482
SHAPE00976,46.248833,11.180095,483
SHAPE00976,46.24891,11.180256,484
SHAPE00976,46.249012,11.180475,485
SHAPE00976,46.24916,11.180775,486
SHAPE00976,46.249386,11.181273,487
SHAPE00976,46.2495,11.181478,488
SHAPE00976,46.249634,11.181666,489
SHAPE00976,46.24993,11.181984,490
SHAPE00976,46.250706,11.182755,491
SHAPE00976,46.250854,11.182925,492
SHAPE00976,46.25104,11.183328,493
SHAPE00976,46.25121,11.183749,494
SHAPE00976,46.251617,11.184797,495
SHAPE00976,46.25168,11.185,496
SHAPE00978,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE00978,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE00978,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE00978,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE00978,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE00978,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE00978,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE00978,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE00978,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE00978,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE00978,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE00978,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE00978,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE00978,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE00978,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE00978,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE00978,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE00978,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE00978,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE00978,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE00978,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE00978,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE00978,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE00978,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE00978,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE00978,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE00978,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE00978,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE00978,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE00978,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE00978,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE00978,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE00978,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE00978,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE00978,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE00978,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE00978,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE00978,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE00978,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE00978,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE00978,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE00978,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE00978,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE00978,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE00978,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE00978,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE00978,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE00978,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE00978,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE00978,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE00978,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE00978,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE00978,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE00978,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE00978,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE00978,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE00978,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE00978,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE00978,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE00978,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE00978,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE00978,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE00978,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE00978,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE00978,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE00978,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE00978,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE00978,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE00978,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE00978,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE00978,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE00978,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE00978,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE00978,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE00978,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE00978,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE00978,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE00978,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE00978,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE00978,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE00978,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE00978,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE00978,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE00978,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE00978,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE00978,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE00978,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE00978,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE00978,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE00978,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE00978,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE00978,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE00978,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE00978,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE00978,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE00978,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE00978,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE00978,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE00978,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE00978,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE00978,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE00978,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE00978,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE00978,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE00978,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE00978,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE00978,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE00978,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE00978,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE00978,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE00978,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE00978,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE00978,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE00978,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE00978,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE00978,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE00978,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE00978,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE00978,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE00978,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE00978,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE00978,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE00978,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE00978,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE00978,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE00978,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE00978,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE00978,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE00978,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE00978,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE00978,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE00978,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE00978,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE00978,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE00978,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE00978,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE00978,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE00978,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE00978,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE00978,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE00978,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE00978,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE00978,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE00978,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE00978,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE00978,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE00978,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE00978,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE00978,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE00978,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE00978,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE00978,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE00978,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE00978,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE00978,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE00978,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE00978,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE00978,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE00978,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE00978,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE00978,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE00978,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE00978,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE00978,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE00978,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE00978,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE00978,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE00978,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE00978,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE00978,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE00978,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE00978,45.89456,10.843659,172
SHAPE00978,45.89468,10.843772,173
SHAPE00978,45.89476,10.843827,174
SHAPE00978,45.894775,10.843837,175
SHAPE00978,45.894897,10.843918,176
SHAPE00978,45.895073,10.844035,177
SHAPE00978,45.89518,10.844094,178
SHAPE00978,45.8952,10.8441,179
SHAPE00978,45.895275,10.844129,180
SHAPE00978,45.89538,10.844151,181
SHAPE00978,45.89543,10.844161,182
SHAPE00978,45.895485,10.844166,183
SHAPE00978,45.8956,10.844167,184
SHAPE00978,45.895714,10.84416,185
SHAPE00978,45.896,10.844145,186
SHAPE00978,45.896088,10.844136,187
SHAPE00978,45.896168,10.844133,188
SHAPE00978,45.896378,10.844124,189
SHAPE00978,45.896435,10.844118,190
SHAPE00978,45.896706,10.844088,191
SHAPE00978,45.89696,10.844065,192
SHAPE00978,45.897297,10.844043,193
SHAPE00978,45.89733,10.844075,194
SHAPE00978,45.89735,10.844104,195
SHAPE00978,45.897377,10.844157,196
SHAPE00978,45.897396,10.84422,197
SHAPE00978,45.8974,10.844277,198
SHAPE00978,45.897408,10.844378,199
SHAPE00978,45.89743,10.844245,200
SHAPE00978,45.89743,10.844245,201
SHAPE00978,45.897484,10.844031,202
SHAPE00978,45.897747,10.844042,203
SHAPE00978,45.89789,10.844069,204
SHAPE00978,45.898003,10.844092,205
SHAPE00978,45.89806,10.844105,206
SHAPE00978,45.898144,10.844127,207
SHAPE00978,45.898335,10.844177,208
SHAPE00978,45.898468,10.844213,209
SHAPE00978,45.89903,10.844348,210
SHAPE00978,45.899242,10.844399,211
SHAPE00978,45.899345,10.844425,212
SHAPE00978,45.899452,10.844454,213
SHAPE00978,45.899635,10.844501,214
SHAPE00978,45.900043,10.844583,215
SHAPE00978,45.900135,10.844602,216
SHAPE00978,45.900322,10.844625,217
SHAPE00978,45.900394,10.844619,218
SHAPE00978,45.9005,10.84468,219
SHAPE00978,45.900543,10.844703,220
SHAPE00978,45.90065,10.844743,221
SHAPE00978,45.900673,10.844776,222
SHAPE00978,45.900703,10.844797,223
SHAPE00978,45.900734,10.844802,224
SHAPE00978,45.90077,10.84479,225
SHAPE00978,45.900795,10.844771,226
SHAPE00978,45.900814,10.844729,227
SHAPE00978,45.900826,10.844688,228
SHAPE00978,45.900826,10.844645,229
SHAPE00978,45.900818,10.844602,230
SHAPE00978,45.9008,10.844565,231
SHAPE00978,45.900867,10.844527,232
SHAPE00978,45.900974,10.844488,233
SHAPE00978,45.90102,10.844471,234
SHAPE00978,45.901188,10.844425,235
SHAPE00978,45.90152,10.844355,236
SHAPE00978,45.901577,10.844337,237
SHAPE00978,45.901577,10.844337,238
SHAPE00978,45.901726,10.844295,239
SHAPE00978,45.901897,10.844219,240
SHAPE00978,45.901905,10.844213,241
SHAPE00978,45.902004,10.844152,242
SHAPE00978,45.90258,10.843802,243
SHAPE00978,45.90276,10.8437,244
SHAPE00978,45.902893,10.843624,245
SHAPE00978,45.90325,10.843413,246
SHAPE00978,45.903328,10.843372,247
SHAPE00978,45.903694,10.843101,248
SHAPE00978,45.903774,10.843012,249
SHAPE00978,45.903835,10.842942,250
SHAPE00978,45.90389,10.842858,251
SHAPE00978,45.904057,10.842578,252
SHAPE00978,45.90428,10.842161,253
SHAPE00978,45.904346,10.842043,254
SHAPE00978,45.904415,10.841921,255
SHAPE00978,45.904434,10.841887,256
SHAPE00978,45.904434,10.841887,257
SHAPE00978,45.904507,10.841764,258
SHAPE00978,45.904564,10.841679,259
SHAPE00978,45.904644,10.841589,260
SHAPE00978,45.904736,10.841505,261
SHAPE00978,45.904865,10.841408,262
SHAPE00978,45.90502,10.841313,263
SHAPE00978,45.905254,10.84121,264
SHAPE00978,45.905396,10.841162,265
SHAPE00978,45.90604,10.840897,266
SHAPE00978,45.906307,10.840796,267
SHAPE00978,45.906647,10.840687,268
SHAPE00978,45.90686,10.840601,269
SHAPE00978,45.906994,10.840517,270
SHAPE00978,45.90727,10.840179,271
SHAPE00978,45.90727,10.840179,272
SHAPE00978,45.907352,10.840076,273
SHAPE00978,45.90755,10.83983,274
SHAPE00978,45.90777,10.839561,275
SHAPE00978,45.90804,10.839155,276
SHAPE00978,45.908646,10.838271,277
SHAPE00978,45.908745,10.838183,278
SHAPE00978,45.90889,10.838092,279
SHAPE00978,45.90905,10.838017,280
SHAPE00978,45.909355,10.83787,281
SHAPE00978,45.909435,10.837834,282
SHAPE00978,45.90972,10.83769,283
SHAPE00978,45.909786,10.837658,284
SHAPE00978,45.910004,10.837549,285
SHAPE00978,45.91014,10.83745,286
SHAPE00978,45.91026,10.837351,287
SHAPE00978,45.91038,10.837238,288
SHAPE00978,45.910545,10.837024,289
SHAPE00978,45.910683,10.836815,290
SHAPE00978,45.910748,10.836711,291
SHAPE00978,45.91105,10.836067,292
SHAPE00978,45.91112,10.835956,293
SHAPE00978,45.91116,10.835911,294
SHAPE00978,45.911194,10.835871,295
SHAPE00978,45.911247,10.835834,296
SHAPE00978,45.91138,10.835761,297
SHAPE00978,45.91144,10.835738,298
SHAPE00978,45.91151,10.835723,299
SHAPE00978,45.91157,10.835714,300
SHAPE00978,45.91163,10.835719,301
SHAPE00978,45.911705,10.835738,302
SHAPE00978,45.91177,10.835773,303
SHAPE00978,45.911827,10.835811,304
SHAPE00978,45.911865,10.835841,305
SHAPE00978,45.911896,10.835864,306
SHAPE00978,45.91196,10.835927,307
SHAPE00978,45.912,10.835964,308
SHAPE00978,45.912037,10.836018,309
SHAPE00978,45.91207,10.836075,310
SHAPE00978,45.9121,10.836152,311
SHAPE00978,45.912136,10.836238,312
SHAPE00978,45.91217,10.836354,313
SHAPE00978,45.912224,10.83664,314
SHAPE00978,45.912235,10.836698,315
SHAPE00978,45.912243,10.836737,316
SHAPE00978,45.912262,10.836827,317
SHAPE00978,45.912373,10.837344,318
SHAPE00978,45.912422,10.837509,319
SHAPE00978,45.91256,10.837884,320
SHAPE00978,45.912666,10.83815,321
SHAPE00978,45.912704,10.838278,322
SHAPE00978,45.912727,10.838413,323
SHAPE00978,45.912727,10.838508,324
SHAPE00978,45.912716,10.838593,325
SHAPE00978,45.912704,10.838666,326
SHAPE00978,45.91269,10.838752,327
SHAPE00978,45.912685,10.838814,328
SHAPE00978,45.91268,10.838852,329
SHAPE00978,45.91268,10.838886,330
SHAPE00978,45.91269,10.838929,331
SHAPE00978,45.912697,10.838964,332
SHAPE00978,45.91271,10.838995,333
SHAPE00978,45.912766,10.839157,334
SHAPE00978,45.912815,10.83931,335
SHAPE00978,45.912827,10.83934,336
SHAPE00978,45.91285,10.839437,337
SHAPE00978,45.912857,10.83949,338
SHAPE00978,45.912853,10.839536,339
SHAPE00978,45.91285,10.839585,340
SHAPE00978,45.912834,10.839638,341
SHAPE00978,45.91281,10.839695,342
SHAPE00978,45.91274,10.839853,343
SHAPE00978,45.91254,10.840274,344
SHAPE00978,45.912495,10.840391,345
SHAPE00978,45.912468,10.840466,346
SHAPE00978,45.912464,10.840508,347
SHAPE00978,45.912468,10.840629,348
SHAPE00978,45.912487,10.840755,349
SHAPE00978,45.912537,10.84094,350
SHAPE00978,45.912537,10.84094,351
SHAPE00978,45.91257,10.841059,352
SHAPE00978,45.912624,10.841234,353
SHAPE00978,45.91268,10.841394,354
SHAPE00978,45.91271,10.841503,355
SHAPE00978,45.912712,10.841619,356
SHAPE00978,45.91268,10.841777,357
SHAPE00978,45.91261,10.841991,358
SHAPE00978,45.912407,10.842606,359
SHAPE00978,45.912354,10.842796,360
SHAPE00978,45.91235,10.842953,361
SHAPE00978,45.912376,10.84311,362
SHAPE00978,45.91246,10.843499,363
SHAPE00978,45.912514,10.843845,364
SHAPE00978,45.912525,10.844065,365
SHAPE00978,45.9126,10.845033,366
SHAPE00978,45.912617,10.84516,367
SHAPE00978,45.912643,10.845235,368
SHAPE00978,45.9127,10.845286,369
SHAPE00978,45.91275,10.845284,370
SHAPE00978,45.9128,10.845273,371
SHAPE00978,45.912846,10.84519,372
SHAPE00978,45.91288,10.845027,373
SHAPE00978,45.9129,10.844389,374
SHAPE00978,45.912956,10.844129,375
SHAPE00978,45.913097,10.843741,376
SHAPE00978,45.913284,10.843188,377
SHAPE00978,45.913517,10.842504,378
SHAPE00978,45.913586,10.842327,379
SHAPE00978,45.913788,10.841902,380
SHAPE00978,45.913853,10.841768,381
SHAPE00978,45.91389,10.841651,382
SHAPE00978,45.91394,10.841497,383
SHAPE00978,45.91396,10.841414,384
SHAPE00978,45.91396,10.841414,385
SHAPE00978,45.913975,10.841355,386
SHAPE00978,45.91399,10.841291,387
SHAPE00978,45.914,10.841228,388
SHAPE00978,45.91402,10.841182,389
SHAPE00978,45.914032,10.841164,390
SHAPE00978,45.914043,10.841151,391
SHAPE00978,45.91406,10.841142,392
SHAPE00978,45.914078,10.841135,393
SHAPE00978,45.914093,10.841135,394
SHAPE00978,45.91411,10.841139,395
SHAPE00978,45.914135,10.84115,396
SHAPE00978,45.91416,10.841179,397
SHAPE00978,45.914234,10.841324,398
SHAPE00978,45.914272,10.841417,399
SHAPE00978,45.91429,10.841485,400
SHAPE00978,45.9143,10.841552,401
SHAPE00978,45.914295,10.841631,402
SHAPE00978,45.914284,10.841695,403
SHAPE00978,45.914253,10.841776,404
SHAPE00978,45.914204,10.841898,405
SHAPE00978,45.913986,10.842429,406
SHAPE00978,45.913944,10.842555,407
SHAPE00978,45.913914,10.842692,408
SHAPE00978,45.913902,10.842752,409
SHAPE00978,45.913857,10.843324,410
SHAPE00978,45.913857,10.843382,411
SHAPE00978,45.913864,10.843424,412
SHAPE00978,45.913868,10.843443,413
SHAPE00978,45.91387,10.843462,414
SHAPE00978,45.91388,10.843474,415
SHAPE00978,45.913887,10.843489,416
SHAPE00978,45.9139,10.843506,417
SHAPE00978,45.91391,10.843517,418
SHAPE00978,45.91392,10.843522,419
SHAPE00978,45.913933,10.843525,420
SHAPE00978,45.913948,10.843526,421
SHAPE00978,45.913963,10.843522,422
SHAPE00978,45.91397,10.84352,423
SHAPE00978,45.913982,10.843513,424
SHAPE00978,45.913994,10.843503,425
SHAPE00978,45.914005,10.843492,426
SHAPE00978,45.914013,10.843473,427
SHAPE00978,45.91402,10.843458,428
SHAPE00978,45.91403,10.843434,429
SHAPE00978,45.914032,10.843379,430
SHAPE00978,45.914032,10.843308,431
SHAPE00978,45.914032,10.843236,432
SHAPE00978,45.91403,10.843148,433
SHAPE00978,45.91403,10.843032,434
SHAPE00978,45.914047,10.842946,435
SHAPE00978,45.914078,10.84288,436
SHAPE00978,45.914116,10.842825,437
SHAPE00978,45.91415,10.842796,438
SHAPE00978,45.914173,10.842775,439
SHAPE00978,45.914223,10.842732,440
SHAPE00978,45.914505,10.842494,441
SHAPE00978,45.914555,10.842455,442
SHAPE00978,45.91465,10.842372,443
SHAPE00978,45.91472,10.842327,444
SHAPE00978,45.914787,10.842309,445
SHAPE00978,45.914803,10.842311,446
SHAPE00978,45.914818,10.842318,447
SHAPE00978,45.91483,10.842329,448
SHAPE00978,45.91484,10.842351,449
SHAPE00978,45.914845,10.842367,450
SHAPE00978,45.914845,10.842367,451
SHAPE00978,45.91485,10.842384,452
SHAPE00978,45.914856,10.842434,453
SHAPE00978,45.91486,10.842474,454
SHAPE00978,45.91486,10.842491,455
SHAPE00978,45.914856,10.842507,456
SHAPE00978,45.91485,10.842542,457
SHAPE00978,45.914845,10.842553,458
SHAPE00978,45.914837,10.842574,459
SHAPE00978,45.91467,10.842889,460
SHAPE00978,45.914635,10.842952,461
SHAPE00978,45.914593,10.843042,462
SHAPE00978,45.914566,10.8431,463
SHAPE00978,45.914536,10.843192,464
SHAPE00978,45.91452,10.843246,465
SHAPE00978,45.91451,10.843303,466
SHAPE00978,45.914486,10.843497,467
SHAPE00978,45.914463,10.843657,468
SHAPE00978,45.91446,10.843685,469
SHAPE00978,45.914375,10.844388,470
SHAPE00978,45.914265,10.845276,471
SHAPE00978,45.914215,10.845711,472
SHAPE00978,45.914204,10.845817,473
SHAPE00978,45.914196,10.845883,474
SHAPE00978,45.9142,10.84594,475
SHAPE00978,45.914204,10.845998,476
SHAPE00978,45.91421,10.84606,477
SHAPE00978,45.914227,10.84613,478
SHAPE00978,45.91425,10.846195,479
SHAPE00978,45.914303,10.846316,480
SHAPE00978,45.914345,10.846382,481
SHAPE00978,45.91439,10.846444,482
SHAPE00978,45.91454,10.846543,483
SHAPE00978,45.915417,10.846992,484
SHAPE00978,45.91547,10.84702,485
SHAPE00978,45.91547,10.84702,486
SHAPE00978,45.91573,10.847152,487
SHAPE00978,45.915993,10.847271,488
SHAPE00978,45.916107,10.847287,489
SHAPE00978,45.916218,10.847277,490
SHAPE00978,45.91649,10.847203,491
SHAPE00978,45.916576,10.847193,492
SHAPE00978,45.91667,10.847203,493
SHAPE00978,45.916748,10.847226,494
SHAPE00978,45.916813,10.847256,495
SHAPE00978,45.91692,10.847321,496
SHAPE00978,45.917015,10.84738,497
SHAPE00978,45.91719,10.847458,498
SHAPE00978,45.91724,10.84747,499
SHAPE00978,45.917267,10.847471,500
SHAPE00978,45.917294,10.847466,501
SHAPE00978,45.917324,10.847445,502
SHAPE00978,45.917355,10.847407,503
SHAPE00978,45.917374,10.847356,504
SHAPE00978,45.91738,10.847326,505
SHAPE00978,45.917385,10.847283,506
SHAPE00978,45.917385,10.847234,507
SHAPE00978,45.917377,10.847193,508
SHAPE00978,45.917362,10.847159,509
SHAPE00978,45.917343,10.847128,510
SHAPE00978,45.917313,10.847095,511
SHAPE00978,45.91728,10.847075,512
SHAPE00978,45.91724,10.847065,513
SHAPE00978,45.91693,10.846988,514
SHAPE00978,45.916645,10.846916,515
SHAPE00978,45.91658,10.846894,516
SHAPE00978,45.91652,10.846863,517
SHAPE00978,45.916424,10.846783,518
SHAPE00978,45.91625,10.846625,519
SHAPE00978,45.91595,10.846125,520
SHAPE00978,45.915497,10.84544,521
SHAPE00978,45.9154,10.845179,522
SHAPE00978,45.91538,10.84509,523
SHAPE00978,45.91536,10.844965,524
SHAPE00978,45.915348,10.844744,525
SHAPE00978,45.915367,10.844537,526
SHAPE00978,45.915386,10.84444,527
SHAPE00978,45.915413,10.844341,528
SHAPE00978,45.91548,10.844183,529
SHAPE00978,45.91557,10.844066,530
SHAPE00978,45.91636,10.843251,531
SHAPE00978,45.91644,10.843181,532
SHAPE00978,45.91651,10.843122,533
SHAPE00978,45.916637,10.843063,534
SHAPE00978,45.916767,10.843035,535
SHAPE00978,45.917343,10.842895,536
SHAPE00978,45.917385,10.842879,537
SHAPE00978,45.91743,10.842849,538
SHAPE00978,45.91749,10.842794,539
SHAPE00978,45.917534,10.842741,540
SHAPE00978,45.917564,10.842681,541
SHAPE00978,45.9176,10.842608,542
SHAPE00978,45.91765,10.842464,543
SHAPE00978,45.917717,10.842243,544
SHAPE00978,45.91793,10.841555,545
SHAPE00978,45.91796,10.841385,546
SHAPE00978,45.91796,10.841288,547
SHAPE00978,45.917942,10.841205,548
SHAPE00978,45.91765,10.840421,549
SHAPE00978,45.91761,10.840318,550
SHAPE00978,45.917595,10.840261,551
SHAPE00978,45.917595,10.840162,552
SHAPE00978,45.917595,10.840087,553
SHAPE00978,45.9176,10.839996,554
SHAPE00978,45.91761,10.839933,555
SHAPE00978,45.917625,10.83984,556
SHAPE00978,45.91764,10.839751,557
SHAPE00978,45.91765,10.839678,558
SHAPE00978,45.91765,10.839596,559
SHAPE00978,45.91764,10.839515,560
SHAPE00978,45.91763,10.839456,561
SHAPE00978,45.917614,10.839401,562
SHAPE00978,45.917583,10.839326,563
SHAPE00978,45.917545,10.839259,564
SHAPE00978,45.917507,10.839218,565
SHAPE00978,45.917442,10.839157,566
SHAPE00978,45.91738,10.839127,567
SHAPE00978,45.917313,10.839108,568
SHAPE00978,45.91721,10.839104,569
SHAPE00978,45.9168,10.839192,570
SHAPE00978,45.916668,10.839218,571
SHAPE00978,45.91658,10.839209,572
SHAPE00978,45.91643,10.839179,573
SHAPE00978,45.91631,10.839134,574
SHAPE00978,45.91622,10.839058,575
SHAPE00978,45.916145,10.838934,576
SHAPE00978,45.916092,10.838834,577
SHAPE00978,45.91606,10.83873,578
SHAPE00978,45.91605,10.838635,579
SHAPE00978,45.916058,10.838544,580
SHAPE00978,45.916073,10.838447,581
SHAPE00978,45.916092,10.838351,582
SHAPE00978,45.916122,10.838277,583
SHAPE00978,45.916332,10.837914,584
SHAPE00978,45.916355,10.837873,585
SHAPE00978,45.91637,10.83783,586
SHAPE00978,45.916386,10.83777,587
SHAPE00978,45.9164,10.837707,588
SHAPE00978,45.916405,10.837648,589
SHAPE00978,45.91641,10.83759,590
SHAPE00978,45.916405,10.837539,591
SHAPE00978,45.9164,10.837488,592
SHAPE00978,45.916393,10.837441,593
SHAPE00978,45.916386,10.837399,594
SHAPE00978,45.916283,10.837186,595
SHAPE00978,45.9161,10.836844,596
SHAPE00978,45.916,10.836634,597
SHAPE00978,45.91598,10.836572,598
SHAPE00978,45.915974,10.836503,599
SHAPE00978,45.915974,10.836411,600
SHAPE00978,45.915985,10.836326,601
SHAPE00978,45.91611,10.835937,602
SHAPE00978,45.916245,10.835557,603
SHAPE00978,45.91627,10.835506,604
SHAPE00978,45.916306,10.835453,605
SHAPE00978,45.91637,10.83537,606
SHAPE00978,45.916428,10.835307,607
SHAPE00978,45.916695,10.835068,608
SHAPE00978,45.917282,10.83454,609
SHAPE00978,45.917297,10.834524,610
SHAPE00978,45.917316,10.834496,611
SHAPE00978,45.91734,10.834449,612
SHAPE00978,45.91737,10.834384,613
SHAPE00978,45.917397,10.834282,614
SHAPE00978,45.91741,10.834168,615
SHAPE00978,45.91742,10.834028,616
SHAPE00978,45.917408,10.833902,617
SHAPE00978,45.917377,10.833727,618
SHAPE00978,45.91736,10.833596,619
SHAPE00978,45.91735,10.833503,620
SHAPE00978,45.91735,10.833412,621
SHAPE00978,45.91737,10.833284,622
SHAPE00978,45.917408,10.833166,623
SHAPE00978,45.91748,10.83311,624
SHAPE00978,45.917633,10.83302,625
SHAPE00978,45.918022,10.832852,626
SHAPE00978,45.91807,10.832829,627
SHAPE00978,45.91807,10.832829,628
SHAPE00978,45.918335,10.832707,629
SHAPE00978,45.918545,10.832619,630
SHAPE00978,45.918644,10.832575,631
SHAPE00978,45.919315,10.832273,632
SHAPE00978,45.919426,10.832225,633
SHAPE00978,45.919548,10.83217,634
SHAPE00978,45.919575,10.83215,635
SHAPE00978,45.919605,10.832126,636
SHAPE00978,45.919666,10.832048,637
SHAPE00978,45.91972,10.831956,638
SHAPE00978,45.919853,10.831742,639
SHAPE00978,45.920002,10.831501,640
SHAPE00978,45.92016,10.831251,641
SHAPE00978,45.920265,10.831078,642
SHAPE00978,45.920315,10.831019,643
SHAPE00978,45.92037,10.830973,644
SHAPE00978,45.920567,10.830838,645
SHAPE00978,45.920845,10.830659,646
SHAPE00978,45.92131,10.830359,647
SHAPE00978,45.92134,10.830349,648
SHAPE00978,45.921375,10.830355,649
SHAPE00978,45.921406,10.830376,650
SHAPE00978,45.921432,10.830421,651
SHAPE00978,45.921436,10.830471,652
SHAPE00978,45.921432,10.830517,653
SHAPE00978,45.92142,10.830561,654
SHAPE00978,45.921406,10.830593,655
SHAPE00978,45.921146,10.830887,656
SHAPE00978,45.920883,10.831184,657
SHAPE00978,45.92087,10.83122,658
SHAPE00978,45.92086,10.831254,659
SHAPE00978,45.92086,10.831309,660
SHAPE00978,45.920868,10.831361,661
SHAPE00978,45.920887,10.831406,662
SHAPE00978,45.92091,10.831443,663
SHAPE00978,45.920937,10.831463,664
SHAPE00978,45.92097,10.831466,665
SHAPE00978,45.921,10.831455,666
SHAPE00978,45.921024,10.831433,667
SHAPE00978,45.921104,10.831326,668
SHAPE00978,45.92113,10.831291,669
SHAPE00978,45.92113,10.831291,670
SHAPE00978,45.921223,10.831173,671
SHAPE00978,45.92157,10.830743,672
SHAPE00978,45.921677,10.830597,673
SHAPE00978,45.921734,10.830539,674
SHAPE00978,45.921787,10.830488,675
SHAPE00978,45.921852,10.830442,676
SHAPE00978,45.92191,10.830419,677
SHAPE00978,45.92196,10.830412,678
SHAPE00978,45.92201,10.830413,679
SHAPE00978,45.922066,10.83042,680
SHAPE00978,45.92212,10.830435,681
SHAPE00978,45.922348,10.830527,682
SHAPE00978,45.922398,10.830536,683
SHAPE00978,45.92247,10.83054,684
SHAPE00978,45.922516,10.830543,685
SHAPE00978,45.922558,10.830554,686
SHAPE00978,45.92259,10.830575,687
SHAPE00978,45.922604,10.8306,688
SHAPE00978,45.92261,10.830628,689
SHAPE00978,45.922615,10.830662,690
SHAPE00978,45.922615,10.830684,691
SHAPE00978,45.922607,10.830707,692
SHAPE00978,45.9226,10.830739,693
SHAPE00978,45.92258,10.830758,694
SHAPE00978,45.922546,10.830779,695
SHAPE00978,45.92252,10.830788,696
SHAPE00978,45.92248,10.830791,697
SHAPE00978,45.922394,10.830795,698
SHAPE00978,45.922276,10.830802,699
SHAPE00978,45.922165,10.830797,700
SHAPE00978,45.92209,10.830808,701
SHAPE00978,45.922016,10.830826,702
SHAPE00978,45.921955,10.830857,703
SHAPE00978,45.921894,10.83091,704
SHAPE00978,45.921833,10.830978,705
SHAPE00978,45.92178,10.831062,706
SHAPE00978,45.921734,10.831153,707
SHAPE00978,45.92171,10.831221,708
SHAPE00978,45.92165,10.83138,709
SHAPE00978,45.921642,10.8314,710
SHAPE00978,45.921642,10.8314,711
SHAPE00978,45.92147,10.831883,712
SHAPE00978,45.921272,10.832345,713
SHAPE00978,45.921246,10.832413,714
SHAPE00978,45.92123,10.832469,715
SHAPE00978,45.921227,10.832499,716
SHAPE00978,45.92123,10.832544,717
SHAPE00978,45.921246,10.832583,718
SHAPE00978,45.92127,10.832622,719
SHAPE00978,45.921303,10.832639,720
SHAPE00978,45.92133,10.832642,721
SHAPE00978,45.92136,10.832629,722
SHAPE00978,45.9214,10.832589,723
SHAPE00978,45.92161,10.832263,724
SHAPE00978,45.92185,10.831878,725
SHAPE00978,45.921917,10.831776,726
SHAPE00978,45.921986,10.83169,727
SHAPE00978,45.922024,10.831655,728
SHAPE00978,45.92207,10.831615,729
SHAPE00978,45.922157,10.831563,730
SHAPE00978,45.92244,10.831444,731
SHAPE00978,45.92255,10.831395,732
SHAPE00978,45.922623,10.831365,733
SHAPE00978,45.922634,10.831357,734
SHAPE00978,45.922684,10.831329,735
SHAPE00978,45.92275,10.831284,736
SHAPE00978,45.92279,10.831236,737
SHAPE00978,45.922836,10.831173,738
SHAPE00978,45.92291,10.831024,739
SHAPE00978,45.922962,10.830882,740
SHAPE00978,45.923035,10.830681,741
SHAPE00978,45.92315,10.830393,742
SHAPE00978,45.92322,10.830251,743
SHAPE00978,45.923313,10.830111,744
SHAPE00978,45.92349,10.829926,745
SHAPE00978,45.923874,10.829559,746
SHAPE00978,45.924267,10.829139,747
SHAPE00978,45.92471,10.828636,748
SHAPE00978,45.925186,10.828094,749
SHAPE00978,45.925343,10.827879,750
SHAPE00978,45.92552,10.827623,751
SHAPE00978,45.925613,10.82748,752
SHAPE00978,45.92567,10.827367,753
SHAPE00978,45.925735,10.827201,754
SHAPE00978,45.925755,10.827144,755
SHAPE00978,45.925774,10.827093,756
SHAPE00978,45.9258,10.827037,757
SHAPE00978,45.92583,10.827008,758
SHAPE00978,45.925873,10.826994,759
SHAPE00978,45.925907,10.826994,760
SHAPE00978,45.925938,10.827012,761
SHAPE00978,45.925964,10.827041,762
SHAPE00978,45.925976,10.82708,763
SHAPE00978,45.925983,10.827126,764
SHAPE00978,45.92598,10.827165,765
SHAPE00978,45.92596,10.827206,766
SHAPE00978,45.92588,10.827319,767
SHAPE00978,45.925804,10.827432,768
SHAPE00978,45.92572,10.827579,769
SHAPE00978,45.92547,10.828057,770
SHAPE00978,45.925255,10.828444,771
SHAPE00978,45.92508,10.828689,772
SHAPE00978,45.924885,10.828912,773
SHAPE00978,45.92474,10.829094,774
SHAPE00978,45.924713,10.829148,775
SHAPE00978,45.924706,10.829192,776
SHAPE00978,45.924713,10.829227,777
SHAPE00978,45.92472,10.829258,778
SHAPE00978,45.924744,10.829276,779
SHAPE00978,45.92476,10.829284,780
SHAPE00978,45.92479,10.829278,781
SHAPE00978,45.92482,10.829245,782
SHAPE00978,45.92492,10.829103,783
SHAPE00978,45.92506,10.828929,784
SHAPE00978,45.925156,10.828818,785
SHAPE00978,45.92525,10.828718,786
SHAPE00978,45.92551,10.82845,787
SHAPE00978,45.925632,10.828319,788
SHAPE00978,45.925747,10.828172,789
SHAPE00978,45.92603,10.827788,790
SHAPE00978,45.926125,10.827661,791
SHAPE00978,45.926216,10.827552,792
SHAPE00978,45.926285,10.82749,793
SHAPE00978,45.92634,10.827458,794
SHAPE00978,45.926464,10.827425,795
SHAPE00978,45.92661,10.827435,796
SHAPE00978,45.92674,10.827415,797
SHAPE00978,45.926853,10.827354,798
SHAPE00978,45.926884,10.827331,799
SHAPE00978,45.926926,10.827278,800
SHAPE00978,45.926952,10.827221,801
SHAPE00978,45.92698,10.827149,802
SHAPE00978,45.927002,10.827068,803
SHAPE00978,45.927013,10.826955,804
SHAPE00978,45.927013,10.826847,805
SHAPE00978,45.92699,10.826487,806
SHAPE00978,45.92699,10.826394,807
SHAPE00978,45.926994,10.826302,808
SHAPE00978,45.927013,10.826216,809
SHAPE00978,45.92704,10.826138,810
SHAPE00978,45.927326,10.825796,811
SHAPE00978,45.92742,10.825693,812
SHAPE00978,45.92742,10.825693,813
SHAPE00978,45.92755,10.825551,814
SHAPE00978,45.92777,10.825283,815
SHAPE00978,45.927982,10.82503,816
SHAPE00978,45.92809,10.824915,817
SHAPE00978,45.928143,10.824859,818
SHAPE00978,45.92817,10.824836,819
SHAPE00978,45.928196,10.824816,820
SHAPE00978,45.92824,10.824789,821
SHAPE00978,45.928276,10.824775,822
SHAPE00978,45.92832,10.824764,823
SHAPE00978,45.928856,10.82471,824
SHAPE00978,45.928905,10.824702,825
SHAPE00978,45.928944,10.82469,826
SHAPE00978,45.92898,10.824666,827
SHAPE00978,45.92902,10.824628,828
SHAPE00978,45.929054,10.824574,829
SHAPE00978,45.929085,10.824501,830
SHAPE00978,45.929104,10.82441,831
SHAPE00978,45.929104,10.824303,832
SHAPE00978,45.929108,10.8242,833
SHAPE00978,45.92912,10.824135,834
SHAPE00978,45.929127,10.82408,835
SHAPE00978,45.92915,10.824019,836
SHAPE00978,45.92918,10.823969,837
SHAPE00978,45.929222,10.823913,838
SHAPE00978,45.92927,10.82386,839
SHAPE00978,45.92933,10.823818,840
SHAPE00978,45.929367,10.823803,841
SHAPE00978,45.929405,10.823794,842
SHAPE00978,45.929485,10.823803,843
SHAPE00978,45.929554,10.823822,844
SHAPE00978,45.929638,10.823845,845
SHAPE00978,45.93006,10.823988,846
SHAPE00978,45.930096,10.823997,847
SHAPE00978,45.93013,10.824002,848
SHAPE00978,45.930195,10.823997,849
SHAPE00978,45.930237,10.823988,850
SHAPE00978,45.930256,10.82398,851
SHAPE00978,45.93027,10.823975,852
SHAPE00978,45.930313,10.82395,853
SHAPE00978,45.93033,10.823939,854
SHAPE00978,45.930363,10.823913,855
SHAPE00978,45.9304,10.82388,856
SHAPE00978,45.93042,10.823852,857
SHAPE00978,45.930454,10.823785,858
SHAPE00978,45.93048,10.823705,859
SHAPE00978,45.93051,10.823608,860
SHAPE00978,45.93054,10.823469,861
SHAPE00978,45.930546,10.823374,862
SHAPE00978,45.93055,10.823341,863
SHAPE00978,45.93055,10.823278,864
SHAPE00978,45.93055,10.823265,865
SHAPE00978,45.930546,10.823162,866
SHAPE00978,45.930473,10.822876,867
SHAPE00978,45.9304,10.822645,868
SHAPE00978,45.930317,10.822391,869
SHAPE00978,45.930317,10.822391,870
SHAPE00978,45.930218,10.822081,871
SHAPE00978,45.930073,10.821641,872
SHAPE00978,45.930054,10.82158,873
SHAPE00978,45.92987,10.821011,874
SHAPE00978,45.929764,10.820549,875
SHAPE00978,45.92969,10.820225,876
SHAPE00978,45.929497,10.819386,877
SHAPE00978,45.929443,10.819166,878
SHAPE00978,45.9294,10.818964,879
SHAPE00978,45.929394,10.81877,880
SHAPE00978,45.92944,10.818557,881
SHAPE00978,45.92949,10.818423,882
SHAPE00978,45.929596,10.818259,883
SHAPE00978,45.9297,10.818138,884
SHAPE00978,45.929844,10.817971,885
SHAPE00978,45.929974,10.817817,886
SHAPE00978,45.930214,10.817505,887
SHAPE00978,45.930344,10.817286,888
SHAPE00978,45.930588,10.816894,889
SHAPE00978,45.930817,10.816495,890
SHAPE00978,45.93091,10.816381,891
SHAPE00978,45.930977,10.816313,892
SHAPE00978,45.931046,10.816239,893
SHAPE00978,45.93111,10.816202,894
SHAPE00978,45.931183,10.816165,895
SHAPE00978,45.932556,10.815821,896
SHAPE00978,45.932674,10.815766,897
SHAPE00978,45.932766,10.815704,898
SHAPE00978,45.932842,10.815622,899
SHAPE00978,45.932888,10.815559,900
SHAPE00978,45.9333,10.814892,901
SHAPE00978,45.933388,10.814775,902
SHAPE00978,45.93396,10.81415,903
SHAPE00978,45.93419,10.813892,904
SHAPE00978,45.934273,10.813724,905
SHAPE00978,45.934338,10.813544,906
SHAPE00978,45.934498,10.81292,907
SHAPE00978,45.934566,10.812665,908
SHAPE00978,45.934635,10.812509,909
SHAPE00978,45.934658,10.81247,910
SHAPE00978,45.934734,10.812357,911
SHAPE00978,45.93481,10.812307,912
SHAPE00978,45.935078,10.81216,913
SHAPE00978,45.93512,10.812139,914
SHAPE00978,45.935436,10.811954,915
SHAPE00978,45.935436,10.811954,916
SHAPE00978,45.935627,10.811841,917
SHAPE00978,45.935852,10.811824,918
SHAPE00978,45.935867,10.811832,919
SHAPE00978,45.93588,10.811836,920
SHAPE00978,45.935894,10.811838,921
SHAPE00978,45.93591,10.811835,922
SHAPE00978,45.935936,10.811819,923
SHAPE00978,45.935955,10.811792,924
SHAPE00978,45.93597,10.811757,925
SHAPE00978,45.935974,10.811717,926
SHAPE00978,45.935974,10.811682,927
SHAPE00978,45.935963,10.811649,928
SHAPE00978,45.935944,10.811624,929
SHAPE00978,45.93591,10.811598,930
SHAPE00978,45.935886,10.81155,931
SHAPE00978,45.93586,10.811506,932
SHAPE00978,45.935856,10.811501,933
SHAPE00978,45.93583,10.811468,934
SHAPE00978,45.935787,10.811427,935
SHAPE00978,45.93573,10.811378,936
SHAPE00978,45.935417,10.811072,937
SHAPE00978,45.935097,10.810686,938
SHAPE00978,45.935085,10.810676,939
SHAPE00978,45.935047,10.810618,940
SHAPE00978,45.93495,10.810444,941
SHAPE00978,45.934845,10.8103,942
SHAPE00978,45.93479,10.810243,943
SHAPE00978,45.934727,10.810176,944
SHAPE00978,45.934654,10.810124,945
SHAPE00978,45.93461,10.810098,946
SHAPE00978,45.93453,10.810074,947
SHAPE00978,45.934467,10.810062,948
SHAPE00978,45.93431,10.810078,949
SHAPE00978,45.934216,10.810112,950
SHAPE00978,45.9341,10.810184,951
SHAPE00978,45.934002,10.810279,952
SHAPE00978,45.933804,10.810547,953
SHAPE00978,45.933716,10.810671,954
SHAPE00978,45.933662,10.810748,955
SHAPE00978,45.93337,10.811181,956
SHAPE00978,45.933266,10.811255,957
SHAPE00978,45.93314,10.811306,958
SHAPE00978,45.93295,10.811345,959
SHAPE00978,45.93276,10.811377,960
SHAPE00978,45.932377,10.811433,961
SHAPE00978,45.93214,10.811481,962
SHAPE00978,45.93185,10.811595,963
SHAPE00978,45.931824,10.811605,964
SHAPE00978,45.931644,10.811705,965
SHAPE00978,45.931465,10.811838,966
SHAPE00978,45.931084,10.812132,967
SHAPE00978,45.931038,10.812167,968
SHAPE00978,45.930935,10.812246,969
SHAPE00978,45.930874,10.812284,970
SHAPE00978,45.930817,10.812304,971
SHAPE00978,45.930775,10.81231,972
SHAPE00978,45.930733,10.812314,973
SHAPE00978,45.93069,10.812317,974
SHAPE00978,45.930645,10.812314,975
SHAPE00978,45.930603,10.812305,976
SHAPE00978,45.93054,10.812283,977
SHAPE00978,45.930454,10.812246,978
SHAPE00978,45.930206,10.812117,979
SHAPE00978,45.930103,10.812072,980
SHAPE00978,45.93005,10.812064,981
SHAPE00978,45.930004,10.812057,982
SHAPE00978,45.929955,10.812054,983
SHAPE00978,45.929882,10.812059,984
SHAPE00978,45.92985,10.812064,985
SHAPE00978,45.92981,10.812072,986
SHAPE00978,45.92973,10.8121,987
SHAPE00978,45.92957,10.812212,988
SHAPE00978,45.929497,10.812289,989
SHAPE00978,45.92946,10.812341,990
SHAPE00978,45.929405,10.812424,991
SHAPE00978,45.929363,10.81249,992
SHAPE00978,45.929314,10.812613,993
SHAPE00978,45.92928,10.812725,994
SHAPE00978,45.92923,10.812916,995
SHAPE00978,45.9292,10.813007,996
SHAPE00978,45.92916,10.813099,997
SHAPE00978,45.929054,10.813288,998
SHAPE00978,45.92886,10.813573,999
SHAPE00978,45.92871,10.813802,1000
SHAPE00978,45.928566,10.814034,1001
SHAPE00978,45.928417,10.81416,1002
SHAPE00978,45.928337,10.814188,1003
SHAPE00978,45.928253,10.814202,1004
SHAPE00978,45.92816,10.814193,1005
SHAPE00978,45.92792,10.814075,1006
SHAPE00978,45.92781,10.814038,1007
SHAPE00978,45.927708,10.814035,1008
SHAPE00978,45.927505,10.814089,1009
SHAPE00978,45.92694,10.814421,1010
SHAPE00978,45.92637,10.814734,1011
SHAPE00978,45.92607,10.8149,1012
SHAPE00978,45.92577,10.815065,1013
SHAPE00978,45.925602,10.815146,1014
SHAPE00978,45.92549,10.815179,1015
SHAPE00978,45.92544,10.815189,1016
SHAPE00978,45.92544,10.815189,1017
SHAPE00978,45.925346,10.81521,1018
SHAPE00978,45.925224,10.815236,1019
SHAPE00978,45.92517,10.815264,1020
SHAPE00978,45.925133,10.815346,1021
SHAPE00978,45.925125,10.815427,1022
SHAPE00978,45.925148,10.815505,1023
SHAPE00978,45.925182,10.815544,1024
SHAPE00978,45.925224,10.815562,1025
SHAPE00978,45.92552,10.815484,1026
SHAPE00978,45.92572,10.815469,1027
SHAPE00978,45.92615,10.815493,1028
SHAPE00978,45.926598,10.815528,1029
SHAPE00978,45.927143,10.815562,1030
SHAPE00978,45.927673,10.815601,1031
SHAPE00978,45.92773,10.815613,1032
SHAPE00978,45.92777,10.815641,1033
SHAPE00978,45.9278,10.815708,1034
SHAPE00978,45.927803,10.815747,1035
SHAPE00978,45.927803,10.815786,1036
SHAPE00978,45.927795,10.815842,1037
SHAPE00978,45.927757,10.815906,1038
SHAPE00978,45.92695,10.816619,1039
SHAPE00978,45.926167,10.817309,1040
SHAPE00978,45.92602,10.817405,1041
SHAPE00978,45.925884,10.817478,1042
SHAPE00978,45.925743,10.817542,1043
SHAPE00978,45.925526,10.817628,1044
SHAPE00978,45.925316,10.817711,1045
SHAPE00978,45.925217,10.817726,1046
SHAPE00978,45.92513,10.817706,1047
SHAPE00978,45.925076,10.817671,1048
SHAPE00978,45.92503,10.81762,1049
SHAPE00978,45.924942,10.817494,1050
SHAPE00978,45.924797,10.817286,1051
SHAPE00978,45.92483,10.817222,1052
SHAPE00978,45.92483,10.817222,1053
SHAPE00978,45.924797,10.817286,1054
SHAPE00978,45.924725,10.817177,1055
SHAPE00978,45.924603,10.81701,1056
SHAPE00978,45.924553,10.816966,1057
SHAPE00978,45.924522,10.816957,1058
SHAPE00978,45.92446,10.816952,1059
SHAPE00978,45.924423,10.816954,1060
SHAPE00978,45.924385,10.816959,1061
SHAPE00978,45.924355,10.816971,1062
SHAPE00978,45.92433,10.816985,1063
SHAPE00978,45.924294,10.817023,1064
SHAPE00978,45.92425,10.817074,1065
SHAPE00978,45.924217,10.81712,1066
SHAPE00978,45.92416,10.817227,1067
SHAPE00978,45.924145,10.817267,1068
SHAPE00978,45.924133,10.817294,1069
SHAPE00978,45.924103,10.817372,1070
SHAPE00978,45.92402,10.81765,1071
SHAPE00978,45.9239,10.817911,1072
SHAPE00978,45.923885,10.817944,1073
SHAPE00978,45.923855,10.818014,1074
SHAPE00978,45.92382,10.818085,1075
SHAPE00978,45.92379,10.818133,1076
SHAPE00978,45.923763,10.818171,1077
SHAPE00978,45.92373,10.818206,1078
SHAPE00978,45.9237,10.818233,1079
SHAPE00978,45.923653,10.818264,1080
SHAPE00978,45.923607,10.818278,1081
SHAPE00978,45.923573,10.81828,1082
SHAPE00978,45.92354,10.818279,1083
SHAPE00978,45.92349,10.818261,1084
SHAPE00978,45.923462,10.818237,1085
SHAPE00978,45.923393,10.818175,1086
SHAPE00978,45.92327,10.818055,1087
SHAPE00978,45.92319,10.817979,1088
SHAPE00978,45.92311,10.81792,1089
SHAPE00978,45.923035,10.81789,1090
SHAPE00978,45.922955,10.817881,1091
SHAPE00978,45.922836,10.817899,1092
SHAPE00978,45.922783,10.817922,1093
SHAPE00978,45.92273,10.817954,1094
SHAPE00978,45.92269,10.817996,1095
SHAPE00978,45.922596,10.818128,1096
SHAPE00978,45.922623,10.818133,1097
SHAPE00979,45.86192,11.000616,1
SHAPE00979,45.862106,11.000177,2
SHAPE00979,45.86216,11.000036,3
SHAPE00979,45.862198,10.99994,4
SHAPE00979,45.86232,10.999634,5
SHAPE00979,45.86243,10.999344,6
SHAPE00979,45.862762,10.998434,7
SHAPE00979,45.862778,10.998383,8
SHAPE00979,45.86313,10.997467,9
SHAPE00979,45.86315,10.99741,10
SHAPE00979,45.86315,10.99741,11
SHAPE00979,45.863174,10.997345,12
SHAPE00979,45.863453,10.996586,13
SHAPE00979,45.863564,10.996232,14
SHAPE00979,45.86359,10.996122,15
SHAPE00979,45.86361,10.996001,16
SHAPE00979,45.86362,10.995779,17
SHAPE00979,45.863575,10.995526,18
SHAPE00979,45.863445,10.995214,19
SHAPE00979,45.86294,10.994555,20
SHAPE00979,45.86242,10.993843,21
SHAPE00979,45.86233,10.993752,22
SHAPE00979,45.86223,10.993675,23
SHAPE00979,45.86211,10.99361,24
SHAPE00979,45.862,10.993566,25
SHAPE00979,45.8619,10.993539,26
SHAPE00979,45.861805,10.993526,27
SHAPE00979,45.861534,10.993492,28
SHAPE00979,45.861454,10.993475,29
SHAPE00979,45.861435,10.993467,30
SHAPE00979,45.861374,10.993442,31
SHAPE00979,45.861248,10.993359,32
SHAPE00979,45.86115,10.993264,33
SHAPE00979,45.86112,10.993228,34
SHAPE00979,45.86109,10.993185,35
SHAPE00979,45.86103,10.993091,36
SHAPE00979,45.860455,10.991934,37
SHAPE00979,45.860188,10.991475,38
SHAPE00979,45.860146,10.991433,39
SHAPE00979,45.860046,10.991339,40
SHAPE00979,45.860046,10.991339,41
SHAPE00979,45.859882,10.991186,42
SHAPE00979,45.859047,10.990681,43
SHAPE00979,45.858788,10.990528,44
SHAPE00979,45.858765,10.990515,45
SHAPE00979,45.857136,10.989562,46
SHAPE00979,45.857094,10.989545,47
SHAPE00979,45.856945,10.989473,48
SHAPE00979,45.856632,10.989326,49
SHAPE00979,45.8566,10.989306,50
SHAPE00979,45.856346,10.989182,51
SHAPE00979,45.856052,10.989032,52
SHAPE00979,45.855923,10.988946,53
SHAPE00979,45.855797,10.988846,54
SHAPE00979,45.85575,10.988801,55
SHAPE00979,45.855705,10.988755,56
SHAPE00979,45.855637,10.988674,57
SHAPE00979,45.855614,10.988648,58
SHAPE00979,45.85559,10.988619,59
SHAPE00979,45.85554,10.988558,60
SHAPE00979,45.855522,10.988528,61
SHAPE00979,45.85539,10.988312,62
SHAPE00979,45.85516,10.987913,63
SHAPE00979,45.854893,10.98746,64
SHAPE00979,45.854813,10.987312,65
SHAPE00979,45.854748,10.987181,66
SHAPE00979,45.854664,10.986967,67
SHAPE00979,45.85458,10.986687,68
SHAPE00979,45.85457,10.986648,69
SHAPE00979,45.854504,10.986365,70
SHAPE00979,45.85447,10.986103,71
SHAPE00979,45.854393,10.985558,72
SHAPE00979,45.854324,10.98501,73
SHAPE00979,45.85421,10.984131,74
SHAPE00979,45.854168,10.983763,75
SHAPE00979,45.854137,10.983513,76
SHAPE00979,45.854103,10.983257,77
SHAPE00979,45.85409,10.983182,78
SHAPE00979,45.854034,10.982833,79
SHAPE00979,45.853985,10.982592,80
SHAPE00979,45.853947,10.982411,81
SHAPE00979,45.85389,10.982208,82
SHAPE00979,45.853806,10.981962,83
SHAPE00979,45.85378,10.981897,84
SHAPE00979,45.853706,10.981713,85
SHAPE00979,45.85369,10.981676,86
SHAPE00979,45.853683,10.981653,87
SHAPE00979,45.85347,10.981087,88
SHAPE00979,45.85326,10.980552,89
SHAPE00979,45.85321,10.980436,90
SHAPE00979,45.853165,10.980339,91
SHAPE00979,45.853085,10.980225,92
SHAPE00979,45.853,10.980123,93
SHAPE00979,45.852905,10.980041,94
SHAPE00979,45.85275,10.979929,95
SHAPE00979,45.852722,10.979916,96
SHAPE00979,45.85251,10.979799,97
SHAPE00979,45.852486,10.979788,98
SHAPE00979,45.85222,10.97963,99
SHAPE00979,45.852165,10.979592,100
SHAPE00979,45.852016,10.979497,101
SHAPE00979,45.85198,10.979467,102
SHAPE00979,45.851944,10.979437,103
SHAPE00979,45.851917,10.979406,104
SHAPE00979,45.851864,10.979337,105
SHAPE00979,45.851795,10.979223,106
SHAPE00979,45.851776,10.979195,107
SHAPE00979,45.85172,10.979114,108
SHAPE00979,45.851696,10.979068,109
SHAPE00979,45.851612,10.978929,110
SHAPE00979,45.851578,10.978865,111
SHAPE00979,45.851547,10.978811,112
SHAPE00979,45.851547,10.978811,113
SHAPE00979,45.851513,10.97875,114
SHAPE00979,45.85144,10.978605,115
SHAPE00979,45.851364,10.97849,116
SHAPE00979,45.85133,10.978433,117
SHAPE00979,45.851215,10.97825,118
SHAPE00979,45.85113,10.978104,119
SHAPE00979,45.851044,10.977944,120
SHAPE00979,45.851025,10.977909,121
SHAPE00979,45.85099,10.977887,122
SHAPE00979,45.85097,10.97788,123
SHAPE00979,45.850956,10.977874,124
SHAPE00979,45.85093,10.977869,125
SHAPE00979,45.85088,10.977874,126
SHAPE00979,45.850864,10.97788,127
SHAPE00979,45.850834,10.977912,128
SHAPE00979,45.850807,10.977943,129
SHAPE00979,45.850777,10.977972,130
SHAPE00979,45.850723,10.978003,131
SHAPE00979,45.850597,10.978071,132
SHAPE00979,45.850494,10.978091,133
SHAPE00979,45.850292,10.978138,134
SHAPE00979,45.849533,10.978312,135
SHAPE00979,45.849426,10.978329,136
SHAPE00979,45.8492,10.978376,137
SHAPE00979,45.849094,10.978422,138
SHAPE00979,45.84891,10.978463,139
SHAPE00979,45.848724,10.978462,140
SHAPE00979,45.84854,10.978424,141
SHAPE00979,45.847824,10.977923,142
SHAPE00979,45.84781,10.977921,143
SHAPE00979,45.84781,10.977921,144
SHAPE00979,45.84739,10.977835,145
SHAPE00979,45.847233,10.977862,146
SHAPE00979,45.846577,10.978164,147
SHAPE00979,45.846016,10.978426,148
SHAPE00979,45.845894,10.978513,149
SHAPE00979,45.845753,10.978197,150
SHAPE00979,45.845642,10.977957,151
SHAPE00979,45.845463,10.9776,152
SHAPE00979,45.845535,10.97755,153
SHAPE00979,45.845535,10.97755,154
SHAPE00979,45.845463,10.9776,155
SHAPE00979,45.845417,10.977563,156
SHAPE00979,45.845394,10.97754,157
SHAPE00979,45.84523,10.977293,158
SHAPE00979,45.845043,10.976986,159
SHAPE00979,45.845016,10.976876,160
SHAPE00979,45.845238,10.976483,161
SHAPE00979,45.84526,10.976449,162
SHAPE00979,45.84528,10.976419,163
SHAPE00979,45.845394,10.976087,164
SHAPE00979,45.84543,10.975985,165
SHAPE00979,45.84548,10.975906,166
SHAPE00979,45.845535,10.975868,167
SHAPE00979,45.845524,10.97582,168
SHAPE00979,45.845528,10.975763,169
SHAPE00979,45.84557,10.975665,170
SHAPE00979,45.846073,10.974944,171
SHAPE00979,45.846317,10.97458,172
SHAPE00979,45.846794,10.973713,173
SHAPE00979,45.846912,10.973467,174
SHAPE00979,45.84713,10.973001,175
SHAPE00979,45.847164,10.972793,176
SHAPE00979,45.84716,10.972617,177
SHAPE00979,45.847126,10.972296,178
SHAPE00979,45.8471,10.972116,179
SHAPE00979,45.847115,10.971893,180
SHAPE00979,45.847157,10.971713,181
SHAPE00979,45.847538,10.970855,182
SHAPE00979,45.847576,10.970703,183
SHAPE00979,45.847557,10.970593,184
SHAPE00979,45.847515,10.970521,185
SHAPE00979,45.84746,10.970476,186
SHAPE00979,45.847385,10.970488,187
SHAPE00979,45.847298,10.970574,188
SHAPE00979,45.847237,10.970662,189
SHAPE00979,45.847076,10.971097,190
SHAPE00979,45.846928,10.971671,191
SHAPE00979,45.846844,10.972264,192
SHAPE00979,45.846806,10.97241,193
SHAPE00979,45.846706,10.972569,194
SHAPE00979,45.846275,10.973105,195
SHAPE00979,45.846153,10.97322,196
SHAPE00979,45.84575,10.973419,197
SHAPE00979,45.845608,10.973445,198
SHAPE00979,45.845108,10.973536,199
SHAPE00979,45.844475,10.973753,200
SHAPE00979,45.84409,10.973959,201
SHAPE00979,45.843693,10.974213,202
SHAPE00979,45.84361,10.974248,203
SHAPE00979,45.843563,10.974227,204
SHAPE00979,45.843544,10.974218,205
SHAPE00979,45.84351,10.97415,206
SHAPE00979,45.843517,10.974048,207
SHAPE00979,45.843548,10.973994,208
SHAPE00979,45.843624,10.973925,209
SHAPE00979,45.844284,10.973525,210
SHAPE00979,45.844807,10.972896,211
SHAPE00979,45.84538,10.972573,212
SHAPE00979,45.8454,10.972494,213
SHAPE00979,45.8454,10.972427,214
SHAPE00979,45.845352,10.972363,215
SHAPE00979,45.845276,10.972343,216
SHAPE00979,45.845074,10.97244,217
SHAPE00979,45.844364,10.972869,218
SHAPE00979,45.844185,10.972908,219
SHAPE00979,45.84342,10.972963,220
SHAPE00979,45.8433,10.972958,221
SHAPE00979,45.843143,10.972927,222
SHAPE00979,45.84305,10.972891,223
SHAPE00979,45.842957,10.972855,224
SHAPE00979,45.842396,10.972556,225
SHAPE00979,45.84089,10.971558,226
SHAPE00979,45.840088,10.971334,227
SHAPE00979,45.83998,10.971265,228
SHAPE00979,45.83959,10.970956,229
SHAPE00979,45.839447,10.970819,230
SHAPE00979,45.8394,10.970707,231
SHAPE00979,45.839394,10.970606,232
SHAPE00979,45.839172,10.970483,233
SHAPE00979,45.839073,10.970437,234
SHAPE00979,45.83904,10.970427,235
SHAPE00979,45.83891,10.970349,236
SHAPE00979,45.838814,10.970294,237
SHAPE00979,45.83878,10.969862,238
SHAPE00979,45.838715,10.969481,239
SHAPE00979,45.8387,10.969479,240
SHAPE00979,45.83867,10.969474,241
SHAPE00979,45.838062,10.96937,242
SHAPE00979,45.837925,10.969307,243
SHAPE00979,45.837807,10.969253,244
SHAPE00979,45.837654,10.969172,245
SHAPE00979,45.83764,10.969164,246
SHAPE00979,45.83764,10.969164,247
SHAPE00979,45.837337,10.969006,248
SHAPE00979,45.837296,10.968922,249
SHAPE00979,45.83727,10.968802,250
SHAPE00979,45.837288,10.968675,251
SHAPE00979,45.837334,10.968572,252
SHAPE00979,45.8374,10.968523,253
SHAPE00979,45.837677,10.968454,254
SHAPE00979,45.838158,10.968341,255
SHAPE00979,45.83876,10.968181,256
SHAPE00979,45.83887,10.968172,257
SHAPE00979,45.839138,10.968205,258
SHAPE00979,45.83938,10.968204,259
SHAPE00979,45.83999,10.96812,260
SHAPE00979,45.84023,10.968088,261
SHAPE00979,45.84032,10.96804,262
SHAPE00979,45.84036,10.967988,263
SHAPE00979,45.840393,10.967894,264
SHAPE00979,45.840393,10.967796,265
SHAPE00979,45.840374,10.967721,266
SHAPE00979,45.840332,10.967662,267
SHAPE00979,45.840267,10.96761,268
SHAPE00979,45.840187,10.967596,269
SHAPE00979,45.83954,10.967659,270
SHAPE00979,45.83931,10.967594,271
SHAPE00979,45.839317,10.96747,272
SHAPE00979,45.839363,10.967426,273
SHAPE00979,45.839565,10.967369,274
SHAPE00979,45.839783,10.967283,275
SHAPE00979,45.83997,10.967211,276
SHAPE00979,45.84008,10.967192,277
SHAPE00979,45.84026,10.967224,278
SHAPE00979,45.840393,10.967273,279
SHAPE00979,45.84107,10.967687,280
SHAPE00979,45.841324,10.967827,281
SHAPE00979,45.841484,10.967846,282
SHAPE00979,45.842236,10.967851,283
SHAPE00979,45.842793,10.968035,284
SHAPE00979,45.842903,10.968049,285
SHAPE00979,45.843307,10.968059,286
SHAPE00979,45.84407,10.96809,287
SHAPE00979,45.844112,10.968083,288
SHAPE00979,45.844303,10.96809,289
SHAPE00979,45.844357,10.96809,290
SHAPE00979,45.844532,10.968064,291
SHAPE00979,45.84474,10.967961,292
SHAPE00979,45.844875,10.967854,293
SHAPE00979,45.84513,10.96745,294
SHAPE00979,45.845177,10.967392,295
SHAPE00979,45.845486,10.967004,296
SHAPE00979,45.845554,10.96685,297
SHAPE00979,45.845596,10.96662,298
SHAPE00979,45.845577,10.966449,299
SHAPE00979,45.845543,10.966244,300
SHAPE00979,45.845478,10.965951,301
SHAPE00979,45.84542,10.965497,302
SHAPE00979,45.845432,10.965274,303
SHAPE00979,45.84559,10.963678,304
SHAPE00979,45.845573,10.963378,305
SHAPE00979,45.845528,10.963179,306
SHAPE00979,45.84544,10.963007,307
SHAPE00979,45.84508,10.96269,308
SHAPE00979,45.844807,10.962478,309
SHAPE00979,45.844616,10.962366,310
SHAPE00979,45.844234,10.962227,311
SHAPE00979,45.843586,10.961875,312
SHAPE00979,45.841724,10.961137,313
SHAPE00979,45.841232,10.9608,314
SHAPE00979,45.840973,10.960696,315
SHAPE00979,45.84067,10.960629,316
SHAPE00979,45.839928,10.96046,317
SHAPE00979,45.83969,10.960404,318
SHAPE00979,45.839607,10.960293,319
SHAPE00979,45.83957,10.960148,320
SHAPE00979,45.839584,10.959723,321
SHAPE00979,45.83959,10.959451,322
SHAPE00979,45.83952,10.95915,323
SHAPE00979,45.839348,10.958856,324
SHAPE00979,45.839207,10.958687,325
SHAPE00979,45.839092,10.958614,326
SHAPE00979,45.8388,10.958435,327
SHAPE00979,45.838547,10.958341,328
SHAPE00979,45.83825,10.958286,329
SHAPE00979,45.83787,10.958224,330
SHAPE00979,45.837513,10.958209,331
SHAPE00979,45.837322,10.958218,332
SHAPE00979,45.836815,10.958323,333
SHAPE00979,45.836815,10.958323,334
SHAPE00979,45.83642,10.958371,335
SHAPE00979,45.83648,10.958051,336
SHAPE00979,45.836613,10.957629,337
SHAPE00979,45.83672,10.957348,338
SHAPE00979,45.836765,10.957149,339
SHAPE00979,45.836777,10.95695,340
SHAPE00979,45.836803,10.956573,341
SHAPE00979,45.836792,10.956277,342
SHAPE00979,45.836807,10.956088,343
SHAPE00979,45.83684,10.955957,344
SHAPE00979,45.836884,10.955879,345
SHAPE00979,45.837135,10.955603,346
SHAPE00979,45.837284,10.955426,347
SHAPE00979,45.83739,10.955238,348
SHAPE00979,45.83745,10.955107,349
SHAPE00979,45.837505,10.954937,350
SHAPE00979,45.837753,10.95383,351
SHAPE00979,45.837826,10.953537,352
SHAPE00979,45.837826,10.953537,353
SHAPE00979,45.837753,10.95383,354
SHAPE00979,45.837505,10.954937,355
SHAPE00979,45.83745,10.955107,356
SHAPE00979,45.83739,10.955238,357
SHAPE00979,45.837284,10.955426,358
SHAPE00979,45.837135,10.955603,359
SHAPE00979,45.836884,10.955879,360
SHAPE00979,45.83684,10.955957,361
SHAPE00979,45.836807,10.956088,362
SHAPE00979,45.836792,10.956277,363
SHAPE00979,45.836803,10.956573,364
SHAPE00979,45.836777,10.95695,365
SHAPE00979,45.836765,10.957149,366
SHAPE00979,45.83672,10.957348,367
SHAPE00979,45.836613,10.957629,368
SHAPE00979,45.83648,10.958051,369
SHAPE00979,45.83642,10.958371,370
SHAPE00979,45.835995,10.958574,371
SHAPE00979,45.83572,10.958748,372
SHAPE00979,45.835487,10.959058,373
SHAPE00979,45.83513,10.959243,374
SHAPE00979,45.83484,10.95949,375
SHAPE00979,45.83435,10.959727,376
SHAPE00979,45.83428,10.959793,377
SHAPE00979,45.834175,10.959947,378
SHAPE00979,45.834087,10.960038,379
SHAPE00979,45.833958,10.960113,380
SHAPE00979,45.833836,10.960124,381
SHAPE00979,45.83358,10.960075,382
SHAPE00979,45.83349,10.960098,383
SHAPE00979,45.833427,10.960202,384
SHAPE00979,45.833363,10.960385,385
SHAPE00979,45.83325,10.960535,386
SHAPE00979,45.83322,10.960551,387
SHAPE00979,45.833008,10.96068,388
SHAPE00979,45.832783,10.960922,389
SHAPE00979,45.832413,10.96122,390
SHAPE00979,45.83206,10.961746,391
SHAPE00979,45.831905,10.961857,392
SHAPE00979,45.83165,10.961908,393
SHAPE00979,45.831398,10.961801,394
SHAPE00979,45.831184,10.961843,395
SHAPE00979,45.830566,10.96219,396
SHAPE00979,45.83019,10.962626,397
SHAPE00979,45.82978,10.962957,398
SHAPE00979,45.829388,10.963384,399
SHAPE00979,45.82936,10.963407,400
SHAPE00979,45.829224,10.963525,401
SHAPE00979,45.828934,10.963635,402
SHAPE00979,45.8286,10.96365,403
SHAPE00979,45.827602,10.9636,404
SHAPE00979,45.82742,10.963563,405
SHAPE00979,45.827362,10.963412,406
SHAPE00979,45.827305,10.963076,407
SHAPE00979,45.827248,10.962922,408
SHAPE00979,45.827168,10.962834,409
SHAPE00979,45.827095,10.962842,410
SHAPE00979,45.827023,10.962943,411
SHAPE00979,45.826885,10.963227,412
SHAPE00979,45.82683,10.963326,413
SHAPE00979,45.826748,10.963383,414
SHAPE00979,45.826622,10.963372,415
SHAPE00979,45.826427,10.963297,416
SHAPE00979,45.826214,10.963242,417
SHAPE00979,45.82602,10.963061,418
SHAPE00979,45.82587,10.962824,419
SHAPE00979,45.825813,10.962637,420
SHAPE00979,45.825813,10.962461,421
SHAPE00979,45.82578,10.962336,422
SHAPE00979,45.825718,10.962273,423
SHAPE00979,45.82564,10.962262,424
SHAPE00979,45.82546,10.962219,425
SHAPE00979,45.82526,10.96214,426
SHAPE00979,45.824684,10.961878,427
SHAPE00979,45.82448,10.96177,428
SHAPE00979,45.824398,10.961745,429
SHAPE00979,45.824265,10.96176,430
SHAPE00979,45.823036,10.961531,431
SHAPE00979,45.822697,10.961474,432
SHAPE00979,45.82255,10.961431,433
SHAPE00979,45.82251,10.961466,434
SHAPE00979,45.822445,10.961483,435
SHAPE00979,45.82231,10.961422,436
SHAPE00979,45.82222,10.961344,437
SHAPE00979,45.822,10.961123,438
SHAPE00979,45.821247,10.960363,439
SHAPE00979,45.821186,10.960302,440
SHAPE00979,45.821037,10.960163,441
SHAPE00979,45.821037,10.960163,442
SHAPE00979,45.82033,10.959498,443
SHAPE00979,45.819946,10.959059,444
SHAPE00979,45.819874,10.958952,445
SHAPE00979,45.819794,10.9589,446
SHAPE00979,45.81937,10.958285,447
SHAPE00979,45.81937,10.958285,448
SHAPE00979,45.818916,10.957628,449
SHAPE00979,45.818745,10.957363,450
SHAPE00979,45.81857,10.957269,451
SHAPE00979,45.81841,10.957243,452
SHAPE00979,45.818264,10.957102,453
SHAPE00979,45.81785,10.956149,454
SHAPE00981,46.344177,10.883602,1
SHAPE00981,46.344112,10.883205,2
SHAPE00981,46.344097,10.883106,3
SHAPE00981,46.344086,10.883001,4
SHAPE00981,46.344078,10.882925,5
SHAPE00981,46.344135,10.882694,6
SHAPE00981,46.344154,10.882625,7
SHAPE00981,46.344166,10.88259,8
SHAPE00981,46.344173,10.882563,9
SHAPE00981,46.34418,10.882453,10
SHAPE00981,46.344177,10.882325,11
SHAPE00981,46.344173,10.882198,12
SHAPE00981,46.344215,10.881864,13
SHAPE00981,46.344265,10.881672,14
SHAPE00981,46.344296,10.881546,15
SHAPE00981,46.34433,10.881442,16
SHAPE00981,46.34436,10.881331,17
SHAPE00981,46.344418,10.881238,18
SHAPE00981,46.344475,10.881163,19
SHAPE00981,46.34451,10.881101,20
SHAPE00981,46.344524,10.881046,21
SHAPE00981,46.344536,10.881006,22
SHAPE00981,46.34458,10.880795,23
SHAPE00981,46.344616,10.880586,24
SHAPE00981,46.344627,10.880466,25
SHAPE00981,46.344635,10.880116,26
SHAPE00981,46.34464,10.880046,27
SHAPE00981,46.344658,10.880013,28
SHAPE00981,46.344677,10.880007,29
SHAPE00981,46.344704,10.87967,30
SHAPE00981,46.344734,10.879234,31
SHAPE00981,46.344757,10.879141,32
SHAPE00981,46.344795,10.878987,33
SHAPE00981,46.344852,10.87868,34
SHAPE00981,46.344868,10.878518,35
SHAPE00981,46.34485,10.878355,36
SHAPE00981,46.344772,10.878199,37
SHAPE00981,46.344616,10.878066,38
SHAPE00981,46.344513,10.877928,39
SHAPE00981,46.34436,10.877799,40
SHAPE00981,46.344227,10.877555,41
SHAPE00981,46.344013,10.877157,42
SHAPE00981,46.34376,10.876781,43
SHAPE00981,46.34359,10.876522,44
SHAPE00981,46.343414,10.876298,45
SHAPE00981,46.343323,10.876025,46
SHAPE00981,46.343204,10.875765,47
SHAPE00981,46.34304,10.875522,48
SHAPE00981,46.343002,10.875401,49
SHAPE00981,46.343,10.875209,50
SHAPE00981,46.342964,10.874886,51
SHAPE00981,46.34289,10.874439,52
SHAPE00981,46.342846,10.874168,53
SHAPE00981,46.342747,10.873886,54
SHAPE00981,46.342644,10.873669,55
SHAPE00981,46.342506,10.873569,56
SHAPE00981,46.342396,10.873604,57
SHAPE00981,46.342186,10.873804,58
SHAPE00981,46.341984,10.873933,59
SHAPE00981,46.341663,10.874345,60
SHAPE00981,46.341537,10.874468,61
SHAPE00981,46.341343,10.874586,62
SHAPE00981,46.341206,10.874773,63
SHAPE00981,46.341114,10.874924,64
SHAPE00981,46.340958,10.875027,65
SHAPE00981,46.3408,10.875034,66
SHAPE00981,46.340595,10.874988,67
SHAPE00981,46.340595,10.874988,68
SHAPE00981,46.340572,10.874983,69
SHAPE00981,46.34036,10.874936,70
SHAPE00981,46.340164,10.874899,71
SHAPE00981,46.34005,10.874887,72
SHAPE00981,46.339912,10.874879,73
SHAPE00981,46.339806,10.874887,74
SHAPE00981,46.339745,10.874936,75
SHAPE00981,46.33961,10.875142,76
SHAPE00981,46.339737,10.875174,77
SHAPE00981,46.33985,10.875234,78
SHAPE00981,46.340176,10.875383,79
SHAPE00981,46.340466,10.875521,80
SHAPE00981,46.340565,10.875521,81
SHAPE00981,46.340733,10.875494,82
SHAPE00981,46.341774,10.875303,83
SHAPE00981,46.341846,10.875287,84
SHAPE00981,46.341908,10.875284,85
SHAPE00981,46.34196,10.875325,86
SHAPE00981,46.342014,10.87545,87
SHAPE00981,46.342003,10.875568,88
SHAPE00981,46.341972,10.875749,89
SHAPE00981,46.34188,10.876127,90
SHAPE00981,46.341793,10.876596,91
SHAPE00981,46.341717,10.876996,92
SHAPE00981,46.34162,10.877476,93
SHAPE00981,46.341564,10.877863,94
SHAPE00981,46.341522,10.878094,95
SHAPE00981,46.341507,10.878275,96
SHAPE00981,46.341534,10.878405,97
SHAPE00981,46.34158,10.878482,98
SHAPE00981,46.34166,10.878556,99
SHAPE00981,46.341763,10.878614,100
SHAPE00981,46.341896,10.878684,101
SHAPE00981,46.341976,10.878717,102
SHAPE00981,46.342113,10.878771,103
SHAPE00981,46.342266,10.878795,104
SHAPE00981,46.342358,10.878819,105
SHAPE00981,46.34249,10.878814,106
SHAPE00981,46.342625,10.878819,107
SHAPE00981,46.342762,10.878839,108
SHAPE00981,46.34287,10.878899,109
SHAPE00981,46.34293,10.87897,110
SHAPE00981,46.342976,10.879115,111
SHAPE00981,46.342995,10.879209,112
SHAPE00981,46.342995,10.87937,113
SHAPE00981,46.343006,10.879522,114
SHAPE00981,46.343052,10.879623,115
SHAPE00981,46.3431,10.879688,116
SHAPE00981,46.343216,10.87978,117
SHAPE00981,46.343307,10.879842,118
SHAPE00981,46.34337,10.879922,119
SHAPE00981,46.343395,10.88009,120
SHAPE00981,46.34339,10.880179,121
SHAPE00981,46.343357,10.880249,122
SHAPE00981,46.34331,10.880301,123
SHAPE00981,46.343258,10.88035,124
SHAPE00981,46.34307,10.880519,125
SHAPE00981,46.342937,10.880715,126
SHAPE00981,46.34286,10.88082,127
SHAPE00981,46.342842,10.880951,128
SHAPE00981,46.34277,10.88099,129
SHAPE00981,46.342747,10.881146,130
SHAPE00981,46.342705,10.88268,131
SHAPE00981,46.342785,10.883394,132
SHAPE00981,46.342888,10.884092,133
SHAPE00981,46.343235,10.885225,134
SHAPE00981,46.344,10.887536,135
SHAPE00981,46.344067,10.887682,136
SHAPE00981,46.344704,10.889129,137
SHAPE00981,46.344967,10.889464,138
SHAPE00981,46.344967,10.889464,139
SHAPE00981,46.34516,10.889709,140
SHAPE00981,46.34535,10.889782,141
SHAPE00981,46.345764,10.889892,142
SHAPE00981,46.34604,10.889885,143
SHAPE00981,46.346092,10.889894,144
SHAPE00981,46.346153,10.889927,145
SHAPE00981,46.346203,10.889988,146
SHAPE00981,46.34624,10.890062,147
SHAPE00981,46.346313,10.890366,148
SHAPE00981,46.34634,10.890463,149
SHAPE00981,46.346394,10.890551,150
SHAPE00981,46.346565,10.890718,151
SHAPE00981,46.34661,10.890781,152
SHAPE00981,46.346664,10.890887,153
SHAPE00981,46.346706,10.891,154
SHAPE00981,46.346764,10.891414,155
SHAPE00981,46.346775,10.891508,156
SHAPE00981,46.346798,10.891584,157
SHAPE00981,46.346844,10.891657,158
SHAPE00981,46.34706,10.891883,159
SHAPE00981,46.347164,10.892067,160
SHAPE00981,46.347195,10.892269,161
SHAPE00981,46.347202,10.892632,162
SHAPE00981,46.34724,10.892871,163
SHAPE00981,46.347336,10.893003,164
SHAPE00981,46.347527,10.893081,165
SHAPE00981,46.347622,10.893197,166
SHAPE00981,46.34761,10.893318,167
SHAPE00981,46.34755,10.893484,168
SHAPE00981,46.347485,10.893758,169
SHAPE00981,46.34764,10.894308,170
SHAPE00981,46.34785,10.894667,171
SHAPE00981,46.348236,10.895145,172
SHAPE00981,46.34833,10.895415,173
SHAPE00981,46.34842,10.895537,174
SHAPE00981,46.348606,10.895656,175
SHAPE00981,46.348698,10.895815,176
SHAPE00981,46.34886,10.896349,177
SHAPE00981,46.348984,10.896485,178
SHAPE00981,46.34916,10.896617,179
SHAPE00981,46.34936,10.896865,180
SHAPE00981,46.349453,10.897042,181
SHAPE00981,46.349537,10.897384,182
SHAPE00981,46.349655,10.897858,183
SHAPE00981,46.349762,10.898168,184
SHAPE00981,46.350178,10.899083,185
SHAPE00981,46.350178,10.899083,186
SHAPE00981,46.350372,10.899515,187
SHAPE00981,46.35088,10.90074,188
SHAPE00981,46.35106,10.901036,189
SHAPE00981,46.351093,10.901146,190
SHAPE00981,46.351086,10.901213,191
SHAPE00981,46.351067,10.90122,192
SHAPE00981,46.351044,10.901228,193
SHAPE00981,46.351006,10.901206,194
SHAPE00981,46.350643,10.900732,195
SHAPE00981,46.350315,10.900423,196
SHAPE00981,46.34986,10.900075,197
SHAPE00981,46.34937,10.89975,198
SHAPE00981,46.34915,10.899555,199
SHAPE00981,46.34897,10.899363,200
SHAPE00981,46.348778,10.89903,201
SHAPE00981,46.348698,10.898981,202
SHAPE00981,46.34866,10.899044,203
SHAPE00981,46.34867,10.899117,204
SHAPE00981,46.34881,10.899355,205
SHAPE00981,46.34992,10.901883,206
SHAPE00981,46.350754,10.903694,207
SHAPE00981,46.350914,10.903989,208
SHAPE00981,46.35115,10.904379,209
SHAPE00981,46.351482,10.904865,210
SHAPE00981,46.351746,10.905167,211
SHAPE00981,46.35192,10.905507,212
SHAPE00981,46.352154,10.905897,213
SHAPE00981,46.35261,10.906495,214
SHAPE00981,46.353252,10.907578,215
SHAPE00981,46.354656,10.90933,216
SHAPE00981,46.354813,10.909608,217
SHAPE00981,46.35492,10.909871,218
SHAPE00981,46.355038,10.910094,219
SHAPE00981,46.355206,10.910289,220
SHAPE00981,46.355385,10.910468,221
SHAPE00981,46.35562,10.910699,222
SHAPE00981,46.355885,10.910851,223
SHAPE00981,46.356342,10.910992,224
SHAPE00981,46.357132,10.911098,225
SHAPE00981,46.357372,10.910967,226
SHAPE00981,46.357754,10.91054,227
SHAPE00981,46.35804,10.910044,228
SHAPE00981,46.3581,10.909982,229
SHAPE00981,46.358162,10.910007,230
SHAPE00981,46.35818,10.910072,231
SHAPE00981,46.35816,10.910165,232
SHAPE00981,46.357925,10.910548,233
SHAPE00981,46.35775,10.910898,234
SHAPE00981,46.357597,10.911307,235
SHAPE00981,46.357426,10.911583,236
SHAPE00981,46.35728,10.911711,237
SHAPE00981,46.35708,10.911824,238
SHAPE00981,46.356697,10.911942,239
SHAPE00981,46.35608,10.912232,240
SHAPE00981,46.355843,10.912361,241
SHAPE00981,46.355698,10.912474,242
SHAPE00981,46.355633,10.912634,243
SHAPE00981,46.355648,10.91283,244
SHAPE00981,46.355686,10.912926,245
SHAPE00981,46.355747,10.913043,246
SHAPE00981,46.356,10.913323,247
SHAPE00981,46.356247,10.91353,248
SHAPE00981,46.356422,10.913629,249
SHAPE00981,46.35652,10.913639,250
SHAPE00981,46.356976,10.913365,251
SHAPE00981,46.357063,10.913403,252
SHAPE00981,46.357048,10.913513,253
SHAPE00981,46.356823,10.913646,254
SHAPE00981,46.35665,10.913802,255
SHAPE00981,46.356518,10.91401,256
SHAPE00981,46.35638,10.914261,257
SHAPE00981,46.35617,10.914597,258
SHAPE00981,46.356,10.914855,259
SHAPE00981,46.355907,10.914935,260
SHAPE00981,46.355743,10.914963,261
SHAPE00981,46.355602,10.914915,262
SHAPE00981,46.355465,10.914799,263
SHAPE00981,46.355267,10.914681,264
SHAPE00981,46.354992,10.91452,265
SHAPE00981,46.35492,10.914474,266
SHAPE00981,46.35469,10.9143,267
SHAPE00981,46.354336,10.914966,268
SHAPE00981,46.35414,10.915339,269
SHAPE00981,46.354076,10.915391,270
SHAPE00981,46.353554,10.914804,271
SHAPE00981,46.35305,10.914134,272
SHAPE00981,46.35293,10.913936,273
SHAPE00981,46.352848,10.914069,274
SHAPE00981,46.35278,10.914146,275
SHAPE00981,46.35238,10.914615,276
SHAPE00981,46.35254,10.914976,277
SHAPE00981,46.352734,10.914745,278
SHAPE00981,46.352734,10.914745,279
SHAPE00981,46.352764,10.914709,280
SHAPE00981,46.352894,10.914562,281
SHAPE00981,46.352917,10.914496,282
SHAPE00981,46.352943,10.91442,283
SHAPE00981,46.35292,10.914211,284
SHAPE00981,46.3529,10.914124,285
SHAPE00981,46.352848,10.914069,286
SHAPE00981,46.35278,10.914146,287
SHAPE00981,46.35238,10.914615,288
SHAPE00981,46.35254,10.914976,289
SHAPE00981,46.35259,10.915157,290
SHAPE00981,46.35263,10.915338,291
SHAPE00981,46.35273,10.915772,292
SHAPE00981,46.35279,10.916231,293
SHAPE00981,46.35283,10.916506,294
SHAPE00981,46.352837,10.916595,295
SHAPE00981,46.352962,10.916535,296
SHAPE00981,46.353207,10.916383,297
SHAPE00981,46.353302,10.916328,298
SHAPE00981,46.353355,10.916371,299
SHAPE00981,46.35344,10.91663,300
SHAPE00981,46.353508,10.916877,301
SHAPE00983,46.341167,11.053612,1
SHAPE00983,46.340485,11.053102,2
SHAPE00983,46.340187,11.052785,3
SHAPE00983,46.340008,11.052583,4
SHAPE00983,46.33991,11.05248,5
SHAPE00983,46.339825,11.052416,6
SHAPE00983,46.339825,11.052416,7
SHAPE00983,46.33957,11.052224,8
SHAPE00983,46.3391,11.051897,9
SHAPE00983,46.33906,11.051856,10
SHAPE00983,46.338665,11.051423,11
SHAPE00983,46.33863,11.051387,12
SHAPE00983,46.33834,11.051069,13
SHAPE00983,46.338314,11.051039,14
SHAPE00983,46.33816,11.050867,15
SHAPE00983,46.337982,11.050679,16
SHAPE00983,46.337868,11.050639,17
SHAPE00983,46.33706,11.050729,18
SHAPE00983,46.336937,11.050716,19
SHAPE00983,46.336582,11.050737,20
SHAPE00983,46.33638,11.05084,21
SHAPE00983,46.33622,11.051026,22
SHAPE00983,46.33618,11.051086,23
SHAPE00983,46.33616,11.05112,24
SHAPE00983,46.33611,11.051192,25
SHAPE00983,46.335968,11.051321,26
SHAPE00983,46.335384,11.051464,27
SHAPE00983,46.33504,11.051663,28
SHAPE00983,46.334957,11.051767,29
SHAPE00983,46.334858,11.051846,30
SHAPE00983,46.334835,11.051873,31
SHAPE00983,46.334835,11.051873,32
SHAPE00983,46.33475,11.051967,33
SHAPE00983,46.33428,11.052258,34
SHAPE00983,46.33417,11.052344,35
SHAPE00983,46.333843,11.052521,36
SHAPE00983,46.33358,11.052646,37
SHAPE00983,46.333275,11.052793,38
SHAPE00983,46.33315,11.052827,39
SHAPE00983,46.33304,11.052856,40
SHAPE00983,46.332703,11.052918,41
SHAPE00983,46.332638,11.052929,42
SHAPE00983,46.332478,11.05293,43
SHAPE00983,46.332024,11.052797,44
SHAPE00983,46.331726,11.052732,45
SHAPE00983,46.33136,11.052647,46
SHAPE00983,46.331234,11.052604,47
SHAPE00983,46.331173,11.05261,48
SHAPE00983,46.331173,11.05261,49
SHAPE00983,46.33101,11.052629,50
SHAPE00983,46.330948,11.052663,51
SHAPE00983,46.330845,11.052746,52
SHAPE00983,46.330696,11.052807,53
SHAPE00983,46.33058,11.052803,54
SHAPE00983,46.330433,11.052768,55
SHAPE00983,46.330196,11.052669,56
SHAPE00983,46.330147,11.052649,57
SHAPE00983,46.3301,11.05263,58
SHAPE00983,46.32995,11.052466,59
SHAPE00983,46.32985,11.052359,60
SHAPE00983,46.32975,11.05223,61
SHAPE00983,46.32959,11.05202,62
SHAPE00983,46.329494,11.051793,63
SHAPE00983,46.329323,11.051115,64
SHAPE00983,46.329247,11.050906,65
SHAPE00983,46.329094,11.050711,66
SHAPE00983,46.329025,11.050646,67
SHAPE00983,46.32856,11.050116,68
SHAPE00983,46.32828,11.049688,69
SHAPE00983,46.328087,11.049549,70
SHAPE00983,46.327988,11.049541,71
SHAPE00983,46.3278,11.049566,72
SHAPE00983,46.327606,11.049649,73
SHAPE00983,46.326824,11.049644,74
SHAPE00983,46.32651,11.049655,75
SHAPE00983,46.326298,11.049635,76
SHAPE00983,46.326168,11.049609,77
SHAPE00983,46.326,11.049515,78
SHAPE00983,46.325653,11.049077,79
SHAPE00983,46.3256,11.049028,80
SHAPE00983,46.325516,11.048948,81
SHAPE00983,46.32536,11.048888,82
SHAPE00983,46.325123,11.048888,83
SHAPE00983,46.324833,11.048931,84
SHAPE00983,46.323933,11.049129,85
SHAPE00983,46.323654,11.049103,86
SHAPE00983,46.323494,11.049008,87
SHAPE00983,46.323204,11.048588,88
SHAPE00983,46.32309,11.048414,89
SHAPE00983,46.322956,11.048257,90
SHAPE00983,46.322166,11.047695,91
SHAPE00983,46.321568,11.047215,92
SHAPE00983,46.321255,11.046819,93
SHAPE00983,46.321014,11.046586,94
SHAPE00983,46.320915,11.046501,95
SHAPE00983,46.320644,11.046372,96
SHAPE00983,46.320484,11.046355,97
SHAPE00983,46.319885,11.046535,98
SHAPE00983,46.319786,11.046565,99
SHAPE00983,46.319386,11.046677,100
SHAPE00983,46.319386,11.046677,101
SHAPE00983,46.31935,11.046685,102
SHAPE00983,46.319336,11.04669,103
SHAPE00983,46.31901,11.046772,104
SHAPE00983,46.318783,11.046804,105
SHAPE00983,46.318512,11.046747,106
SHAPE00983,46.318344,11.046713,107
SHAPE00983,46.318283,11.046697,108
SHAPE00983,46.317616,11.046515,109
SHAPE00983,46.31744,11.046482,110
SHAPE00983,46.31703,11.046471,111
SHAPE00983,46.3168,11.046509,112
SHAPE00983,46.316578,11.046554,113
SHAPE00983,46.316277,11.046605,114
SHAPE00983,46.316143,11.046624,115
SHAPE00983,46.315998,11.046642,116
SHAPE00983,46.31595,11.046658,117
SHAPE00983,46.315834,11.046714,118
SHAPE00983,46.31547,11.047118,119
SHAPE00983,46.315395,11.047186,120
SHAPE00983,46.315166,11.047308,121
SHAPE00983,46.314865,11.047462,122
SHAPE00983,46.314846,11.047467,123
SHAPE00983,46.314846,11.047467,124
SHAPE00983,46.314774,11.047488,125
SHAPE00983,46.314537,11.04756,126
SHAPE00983,46.314133,11.047946,127
SHAPE00983,46.31404,11.047916,128
SHAPE00983,46.313847,11.047896,129
SHAPE00983,46.313732,11.047845,130
SHAPE00983,46.313606,11.047898,131
SHAPE00983,46.313522,11.048007,132
SHAPE00983,46.313282,11.048428,133
SHAPE00983,46.3132,11.048553,134
SHAPE00983,46.313133,11.048654,135
SHAPE00983,46.31307,11.048722,136
SHAPE00983,46.312958,11.048757,137
SHAPE00983,46.31281,11.048769,138
SHAPE00983,46.312767,11.04879,139
SHAPE00983,46.312664,11.048867,140
SHAPE00983,46.312485,11.049049,141
SHAPE00983,46.31224,11.049439,142
SHAPE00983,46.312077,11.049615,143
SHAPE00983,46.311745,11.049731,144
SHAPE00983,46.31145,11.049795,145
SHAPE00983,46.310905,11.05002,146
SHAPE00983,46.31076,11.050105,147
SHAPE00983,46.310482,11.05038,148
SHAPE00983,46.31032,11.050483,149
SHAPE00983,46.31003,11.05062,150
SHAPE00983,46.309807,11.050663,151
SHAPE00983,46.309578,11.05074,152
SHAPE00983,46.309357,11.050841,153
SHAPE00983,46.309097,11.051003,154
SHAPE00983,46.308945,11.051102,155
SHAPE00983,46.308712,11.05124,156
SHAPE00983,46.308636,11.051291,157
SHAPE00983,46.308525,11.051455,158
SHAPE00983,46.30824,11.052215,159
SHAPE00983,46.30808,11.052541,160
SHAPE00983,46.30788,11.05285,161
SHAPE00983,46.307564,11.05324,162
SHAPE00983,46.307507,11.05336,163
SHAPE00983,46.307446,11.05354,164
SHAPE00983,46.307377,11.054203,165
SHAPE00983,46.307304,11.054375,166
SHAPE00983,46.30714,11.054632,167
SHAPE00983,46.30685,11.054864,168
SHAPE00983,46.30645,11.055143,169
SHAPE00983,46.30628,11.055265,170
SHAPE00983,46.30589,11.055578,171
SHAPE00983,46.305676,11.055815,172
SHAPE00983,46.305527,11.055971,173
SHAPE00983,46.305256,11.056253,174
SHAPE00983,46.30513,11.056554,175
SHAPE00983,46.305107,11.056638,176
SHAPE00983,46.305107,11.056638,177
SHAPE00983,46.304962,11.057188,178
SHAPE00983,46.304836,11.057492,179
SHAPE00983,46.304726,11.057691,180
SHAPE00983,46.304626,11.057855,181
SHAPE00983,46.304432,11.058204,182
SHAPE00983,46.304066,11.058754,183
SHAPE00983,46.303867,11.059026,184
SHAPE00983,46.303696,11.059249,185
SHAPE00983,46.303505,11.059497,186
SHAPE00983,46.30328,11.059864,187
SHAPE00986,46.19803,11.675729,1
SHAPE00986,46.198017,11.675835,2
SHAPE00986,46.19801,11.675925,3
SHAPE00986,46.19797,11.676218,4
SHAPE00986,46.19787,11.677053,5
SHAPE00986,46.197853,11.677192,6
SHAPE00986,46.197826,11.677316,7
SHAPE00986,46.197792,11.677422,8
SHAPE00986,46.19775,11.677494,9
SHAPE00986,46.197723,11.677532,10
SHAPE00986,46.197487,11.677788,11
SHAPE00986,46.197384,11.677947,12
SHAPE00986,46.197334,11.678059,13
SHAPE00986,46.197296,11.678175,14
SHAPE00986,46.197258,11.678292,15
SHAPE00986,46.197224,11.678415,16
SHAPE00986,46.1972,11.67853,17
SHAPE00986,46.1972,11.67853,18
SHAPE00986,46.197197,11.678556,19
SHAPE00986,46.197178,11.678634,20
SHAPE00986,46.197147,11.678723,21
SHAPE00986,46.197105,11.678808,22
SHAPE00986,46.197063,11.678881,23
SHAPE00986,46.196865,11.679179,24
SHAPE00986,46.19684,11.67923,25
SHAPE00986,46.19659,11.679463,26
SHAPE00986,46.19655,11.679503,27
SHAPE00986,46.196415,11.679651,28
SHAPE00986,46.19636,11.679716,29
SHAPE00986,46.196278,11.679842,30
SHAPE00986,46.196266,11.679868,31
SHAPE00986,46.196068,11.680349,32
SHAPE00986,46.196022,11.680457,33
SHAPE00986,46.19594,11.680514,34
SHAPE00986,46.19493,11.680927,35
SHAPE00986,46.194885,11.680947,36
SHAPE00986,46.194885,11.680947,37
SHAPE00986,46.19493,11.680927,38
SHAPE00986,46.19497,11.680639,39
SHAPE00986,46.19493,11.680455,40
SHAPE00986,46.19491,11.680176,41
SHAPE00986,46.194893,11.679969,42
SHAPE00986,46.194874,11.679674,43
SHAPE00986,46.19485,11.679523,44
SHAPE00986,46.194805,11.679308,45
SHAPE00986,46.19474,11.679081,46
SHAPE00986,46.19459,11.679218,47
SHAPE00986,46.194504,11.679327,48
SHAPE00986,46.194378,11.679519,49
SHAPE00986,46.19336,11.681073,50
SHAPE00986,46.1927,11.682087,51
SHAPE00986,46.192055,11.683088,52
SHAPE00986,46.191673,11.683666,53
SHAPE00986,46.19136,11.68419,54
SHAPE00986,46.191,11.684873,55
SHAPE00986,46.19024,11.686515,56
SHAPE00986,46.189877,11.687274,57
SHAPE00986,46.189777,11.68745,58
SHAPE00986,46.189728,11.687527,59
SHAPE00986,46.189663,11.687611,60
SHAPE00986,46.189575,11.687699,61
SHAPE00986,46.18948,11.68779,62
SHAPE00986,46.1888,11.688398,63
SHAPE00986,46.188633,11.688554,64
SHAPE00986,46.18854,11.688601,65
SHAPE00986,46.188457,11.688625,66
SHAPE00986,46.188297,11.688654,67
SHAPE00986,46.188007,11.688705,68
SHAPE00986,46.187943,11.688734,69
SHAPE00986,46.18787,11.688777,70
SHAPE00986,46.187756,11.688872,71
SHAPE00986,46.1874,11.689349,72
SHAPE00986,46.186977,11.689764,73
SHAPE00986,46.18692,11.689834,74
SHAPE00986,46.18688,11.689899,75
SHAPE00986,46.186832,11.689964,76
SHAPE00986,46.186657,11.690224,77
SHAPE00986,46.18642,11.690537,78
SHAPE00986,46.18635,11.690599,79
SHAPE00986,46.186253,11.690691,80
SHAPE00986,46.18609,11.690803,81
SHAPE00986,46.18598,11.690881,82
SHAPE00986,46.18589,11.690952,83
SHAPE00986,46.18585,11.690993,84
SHAPE00986,46.185616,11.691306,85
SHAPE00986,46.18557,11.691364,86
SHAPE00986,46.18548,11.691455,87
SHAPE00986,46.185135,11.691709,88
SHAPE00986,46.185074,11.691736,89
SHAPE00986,46.185005,11.691796,90
SHAPE00986,46.18492,11.69189,91
SHAPE00986,46.184742,11.692076,92
SHAPE00986,46.18467,11.692119,93
SHAPE00986,46.18462,11.692134,94
SHAPE00986,46.184433,11.692154,95
SHAPE00986,46.18426,11.692137,96
SHAPE00986,46.184185,11.692115,97
SHAPE00986,46.18394,11.691992,98
SHAPE00986,46.183857,11.691968,99
SHAPE00986,46.183792,11.691974,100
SHAPE00986,46.183727,11.691984,101
SHAPE00986,46.18352,11.692027,102
SHAPE00986,46.183193,11.692108,103
SHAPE00986,46.18313,11.692124,104
SHAPE00986,46.182755,11.692239,105
SHAPE00986,46.182674,11.692274,106
SHAPE00986,46.182575,11.692322,107
SHAPE00986,46.182518,11.692371,108
SHAPE00986,46.1824,11.692501,109
SHAPE00986,46.182377,11.692546,110
SHAPE00986,46.182358,11.692602,111
SHAPE00986,46.182266,11.692833,112
SHAPE00986,46.182167,11.69306,113
SHAPE00986,46.182114,11.693164,114
SHAPE00986,46.182083,11.69321,115
SHAPE00986,46.18203,11.693282,116
SHAPE00986,46.181713,11.693615,117
SHAPE00986,46.18162,11.693751,118
SHAPE00986,46.181564,11.693847,119
SHAPE00986,46.18138,11.694269,120
SHAPE00986,46.181206,11.69466,121
SHAPE00986,46.18112,11.694797,122
SHAPE00986,46.180813,11.695208,123
SHAPE00986,46.180733,11.695283,124
SHAPE00986,46.180603,11.695379,125
SHAPE00986,46.18007,11.695647,126
SHAPE00986,46.179676,11.695833,127
SHAPE00986,46.17956,11.695897,128
SHAPE00986,46.17945,11.695961,129
SHAPE00986,46.17918,11.696242,130
SHAPE00986,46.179035,11.696385,131
SHAPE00986,46.17885,11.696507,132
SHAPE00986,46.17874,11.696612,133
SHAPE00986,46.17868,11.696691,134
SHAPE00986,46.17859,11.696883,135
SHAPE00986,46.178486,11.69712,136
SHAPE00986,46.17818,11.697637,137
SHAPE00986,46.177933,11.69807,138
SHAPE00986,46.177814,11.698221,139
SHAPE00986,46.17761,11.698469,140
SHAPE00986,46.177452,11.698661,141
SHAPE00986,46.177048,11.699037,142
SHAPE00986,46.17672,11.699312,143
SHAPE00986,46.176537,11.699493,144
SHAPE00986,46.176403,11.699613,145
SHAPE00986,46.176197,11.699779,146
SHAPE00986,46.17602,11.69989,147
SHAPE00986,46.175934,11.69996,148
SHAPE00986,46.17578,11.700054,149
SHAPE00986,46.175648,11.700151,150
SHAPE00986,46.17555,11.700232,151
SHAPE00986,46.174923,11.700718,152
SHAPE00986,46.174747,11.700866,153
SHAPE00986,46.174614,11.70098,154
SHAPE00986,46.174473,11.7011,155
SHAPE00986,46.174194,11.701389,156
SHAPE00986,46.174088,11.701512,157
SHAPE00986,46.174007,11.70159,158
SHAPE00986,46.17395,11.701649,159
SHAPE00986,46.17389,11.701739,160
SHAPE00986,46.173805,11.70188,161
SHAPE00986,46.173435,11.702502,162
SHAPE00986,46.173347,11.702621,163
SHAPE00986,46.173286,11.702702,164
SHAPE00986,46.173145,11.702838,165
SHAPE00986,46.172867,11.703092,166
SHAPE00986,46.17242,11.703479,167
SHAPE00986,46.17214,11.703713,168
SHAPE00986,46.171944,11.703881,169
SHAPE00986,46.17174,11.704061,170
SHAPE00986,46.17159,11.70425,171
SHAPE00986,46.171272,11.70462,172
SHAPE00986,46.1712,11.704728,173
SHAPE00986,46.171097,11.70488,174
SHAPE00986,46.170998,11.705061,175
SHAPE00986,46.170914,11.705232,176
SHAPE00986,46.170734,11.705702,177
SHAPE00986,46.1707,11.705803,178
SHAPE00986,46.17065,11.706044,179
SHAPE00986,46.170624,11.706144,180
SHAPE00986,46.1706,11.706232,181
SHAPE00986,46.17053,11.706328,182
SHAPE00986,46.170193,11.706784,183
SHAPE00986,46.170135,11.706889,184
SHAPE00986,46.170097,11.706971,185
SHAPE00986,46.170013,11.707231,186
SHAPE00986,46.16993,11.707398,187
SHAPE00986,46.169872,11.707537,188
SHAPE00986,46.16979,11.707652,189
SHAPE00986,46.168983,11.708658,190
SHAPE00986,46.168743,11.708948,191
SHAPE00986,46.16871,11.709026,192
SHAPE00986,46.168694,11.70909,193
SHAPE00986,46.16868,11.709421,194
SHAPE00986,46.16867,11.709546,195
SHAPE00986,46.168648,11.709621,196
SHAPE00986,46.168606,11.709666,197
SHAPE00986,46.16852,11.709733,198
SHAPE00986,46.168446,11.709749,199
SHAPE00986,46.1684,11.709736,200
SHAPE00986,46.16836,11.709725,201
SHAPE00986,46.16827,11.709642,202
SHAPE00986,46.168186,11.709568,203
SHAPE00986,46.168125,11.709546,204
SHAPE00986,46.16805,11.709555,205
SHAPE00986,46.167778,11.709674,206
SHAPE00986,46.167683,11.709725,207
SHAPE00986,46.167625,11.709767,208
SHAPE00986,46.16741,11.70999,209
SHAPE00986,46.16731,11.710067,210
SHAPE00986,46.16723,11.710168,211
SHAPE00986,46.167187,11.710228,212
SHAPE00986,46.167187,11.710228,213
SHAPE00986,46.16714,11.710288,214
SHAPE00986,46.167053,11.710453,215
SHAPE00986,46.166794,11.711139,216
SHAPE00986,46.166565,11.711627,217
SHAPE00986,46.166237,11.712134,218
SHAPE00986,46.166134,11.712313,219
SHAPE00986,46.166077,11.712468,220
SHAPE00986,46.165962,11.712772,221
SHAPE00986,46.165718,11.713259,222
SHAPE00986,46.16549,11.713709,223
SHAPE00986,46.164967,11.714493,224
SHAPE00986,46.16479,11.714872,225
SHAPE00986,46.164577,11.715439,226
SHAPE00986,46.16428,11.71594,227
SHAPE00986,46.164227,11.71611,228
SHAPE00986,46.164055,11.717044,229
SHAPE00986,46.164032,11.717161,230
SHAPE00986,46.163807,11.717611,231
SHAPE00986,46.163605,11.71797,232
SHAPE00986,46.163578,11.718103,233
SHAPE00986,46.16342,11.718928,234
SHAPE00986,46.16315,11.720287,235
SHAPE00986,46.16306,11.720575,236
SHAPE00986,46.162952,11.720892,237
SHAPE00986,46.162823,11.721342,238
SHAPE00986,46.162685,11.721654,239
SHAPE00986,46.16258,11.721982,240
SHAPE00986,46.162464,11.722363,241
SHAPE00986,46.162395,11.722521,242
SHAPE00986,46.162296,11.722642,243
SHAPE00986,46.162125,11.722743,244
SHAPE00986,46.162117,11.722758,245
SHAPE00986,46.162117,11.722758,246
SHAPE00986,46.162003,11.72298,247
SHAPE00986,46.16155,11.723973,248
SHAPE00986,46.160683,11.725776,249
SHAPE00986,46.16048,11.726213,250
SHAPE00986,46.160316,11.726491,251
SHAPE00986,46.160007,11.726795,252
SHAPE00986,46.159924,11.726951,253
SHAPE00986,46.159714,11.727425,254
SHAPE00986,46.15967,11.727491,255
SHAPE00986,46.15958,11.727604,256
SHAPE00986,46.15958,11.727604,257
SHAPE00986,46.15956,11.727629,258
SHAPE00986,46.15931,11.727859,259
SHAPE00986,46.159016,11.728081,260
SHAPE00986,46.15863,11.728389,261
SHAPE00986,46.158356,11.728621,262
SHAPE00986,46.158092,11.728848,263
SHAPE00986,46.15782,11.729139,264
SHAPE00986,46.157593,11.729428,265
SHAPE00986,46.157227,11.729961,266
SHAPE00986,46.156845,11.730516,267
SHAPE00986,46.15661,11.730731,268
SHAPE00986,46.156414,11.730838,269
SHAPE00986,46.1564,11.730847,270
SHAPE00986,46.156345,11.731104,271
SHAPE00986,46.15629,11.731359,272
SHAPE00986,46.156113,11.731692,273
SHAPE00986,46.155914,11.732047,274
SHAPE00986,46.155697,11.732326,275
SHAPE00986,46.155373,11.73269,276
SHAPE00986,46.155113,11.732851,277
SHAPE00986,46.15494,11.732977,278
SHAPE00986,46.154896,11.73302,279
SHAPE00986,46.154835,11.733073,280
SHAPE00986,46.154823,11.733092,281
SHAPE00986,46.154823,11.733092,282
SHAPE00986,46.154747,11.733249,283
SHAPE00986,46.154697,11.733485,284
SHAPE00986,46.15455,11.733718,285
SHAPE00986,46.15445,11.733867,286
SHAPE00986,46.1544,11.734021,287
SHAPE00986,46.1544,11.73415,288
SHAPE00986,46.154434,11.734313,289
SHAPE00986,46.1545,11.734414,290
SHAPE00986,46.154697,11.734611,291
SHAPE00986,46.15486,11.734848,292
SHAPE00986,46.154995,11.735165,293
SHAPE00986,46.155083,11.735448,294
SHAPE00986,46.155087,11.735681,295
SHAPE00986,46.15501,11.735891,296
SHAPE00986,46.154858,11.736051,297
SHAPE00986,46.15477,11.736116,298
SHAPE00986,46.154625,11.736154,299
SHAPE00986,46.153076,11.736072,300
SHAPE00986,46.152893,11.736031,301
SHAPE00986,46.15271,11.735951,302
SHAPE00986,46.152584,11.73584,303
SHAPE00986,46.15235,11.735599,304
SHAPE00986,46.15204,11.735175,305
SHAPE00986,46.151672,11.734481,306
SHAPE00986,46.15162,11.73444,307
SHAPE00986,46.151554,11.734392,308
SHAPE00986,46.15137,11.734404,309
SHAPE00986,46.151257,11.73444,310
SHAPE00986,46.149796,11.734908,311
SHAPE00986,46.14966,11.734953,312
SHAPE00986,46.14957,11.734981,313
SHAPE00986,46.14957,11.734981,314
SHAPE00986,46.14951,11.735001,315
SHAPE00986,46.14947,11.735018,316
SHAPE00986,46.14946,11.735074,317
SHAPE00986,46.14946,11.735126,318
SHAPE00986,46.149467,11.735157,319
SHAPE00986,46.14948,11.735187,320
SHAPE00986,46.14951,11.735221,321
SHAPE00986,46.149673,11.735284,322
SHAPE00986,46.149887,11.735372,323
SHAPE00986,46.15034,11.735577,324
SHAPE00986,46.1507,11.735705,325
SHAPE00986,46.150833,11.735746,326
SHAPE00986,46.150993,11.735777,327
SHAPE00986,46.151318,11.735819,328
SHAPE00986,46.15158,11.735853,329
SHAPE00986,46.151993,11.735883,330
SHAPE00986,46.15219,11.735901,331
SHAPE00986,46.152237,11.735914,332
SHAPE00986,46.152283,11.735944,333
SHAPE00986,46.152317,11.736026,334
SHAPE00986,46.15232,11.736094,335
SHAPE00986,46.15231,11.736156,336
SHAPE00986,46.152287,11.736197,337
SHAPE00986,46.152252,11.736227,338
SHAPE00986,46.151768,11.736353,339
SHAPE00986,46.151554,11.736413,340
SHAPE00986,46.151302,11.736472,341
SHAPE00986,46.151024,11.736539,342
SHAPE00986,46.15067,11.736585,343
SHAPE00986,46.150337,11.736609,344
SHAPE00986,46.14962,11.736677,345
SHAPE00986,46.149563,11.736746,346
SHAPE00986,46.14956,11.736869,347
SHAPE00986,46.149593,11.736943,348
SHAPE00986,46.149647,11.736968,349
SHAPE00986,46.14992,11.736852,350
SHAPE00986,46.15004,11.736826,351
SHAPE00986,46.150234,11.736853,352
SHAPE00986,46.150528,11.736938,353
SHAPE00986,46.150864,11.737043,354
SHAPE00986,46.15128,11.737169,355
SHAPE00986,46.151546,11.73725,356
SHAPE00986,46.151447,11.737389,357
SHAPE00986,46.151432,11.737419,358
SHAPE00986,46.151432,11.737454,359
SHAPE00986,46.151443,11.737514,360
SHAPE00986,46.151455,11.737555,361
SHAPE00986,46.151485,11.737601,362
SHAPE00986,46.151585,11.737762,363
SHAPE00986,46.151733,11.737984,364
SHAPE00986,46.151615,11.737994,365
SHAPE00986,46.15133,11.737974,366
SHAPE00986,46.15084,11.737961,367
SHAPE00986,46.150635,11.737967,368
SHAPE00986,46.150513,11.738001,369
SHAPE00986,46.1504,11.738042,370
SHAPE00986,46.15025,11.73813,371
SHAPE00986,46.150093,11.738295,372
SHAPE00986,46.149845,11.738595,373
SHAPE00986,46.14963,11.738856,374
SHAPE00986,46.149517,11.739034,375
SHAPE00986,46.14951,11.739057,376
SHAPE00986,46.149487,11.739121,377
SHAPE00986,46.14947,11.739172,378
SHAPE00986,46.149464,11.739273,379
SHAPE00986,46.14946,11.739375,380
SHAPE00986,46.149487,11.739459,381
SHAPE00986,46.14954,11.739552,382
SHAPE00986,46.149647,11.739646,383
SHAPE00986,46.149734,11.739691,384
SHAPE00986,46.150112,11.739731,385
SHAPE00986,46.1505,11.739715,386
SHAPE00986,46.15074,11.739888,387
SHAPE00986,46.1509,11.740157,388
SHAPE00986,46.15128,11.741167,389
SHAPE00986,46.15135,11.741338,390
SHAPE00986,46.15136,11.741372,391
SHAPE00986,46.151463,11.741646,392
SHAPE00986,46.151463,11.741646,393
SHAPE00986,46.151505,11.741758,394
SHAPE00986,46.151608,11.741961,395
SHAPE00986,46.151794,11.742083,396
SHAPE00986,46.15194,11.742203,397
SHAPE00986,46.151962,11.742225,398
SHAPE00986,46.151993,11.742283,399
SHAPE00986,46.152004,11.742329,400
SHAPE00986,46.152054,11.742433,401
SHAPE00986,46.152115,11.742635,402
SHAPE00986,46.15216,11.742779,403
SHAPE00986,46.15224,11.742946,404
SHAPE00986,46.152294,11.7431,405
SHAPE00986,46.152355,11.743278,406
SHAPE00986,46.15238,11.743337,407
SHAPE00986,46.15246,11.743407,408
SHAPE00986,46.152584,11.7435,409
SHAPE00986,46.153385,11.744115,410
SHAPE00986,46.15358,11.744235,411
SHAPE00986,46.153744,11.744308,412
SHAPE00986,46.153812,11.744321,413
SHAPE00986,46.154274,11.744585,414
SHAPE00986,46.15445,11.744797,415
SHAPE00986,46.1545,11.744855,416
SHAPE00986,46.15459,11.744894,417
SHAPE00986,46.15466,11.74491,418
SHAPE00986,46.15488,11.744928,419
SHAPE00986,46.154945,11.744965,420
SHAPE00986,46.155018,11.745048,421
SHAPE00986,46.155064,11.745132,422
SHAPE00986,46.155098,11.745214,423
SHAPE00986,46.155155,11.745466,424
SHAPE00986,46.15519,11.745524,425
SHAPE00986,46.155304,11.74565,426
SHAPE00986,46.15534,11.745707,427
SHAPE00986,46.15538,11.745789,428
SHAPE00986,46.155453,11.746021,429
SHAPE00986,46.155487,11.746094,430
SHAPE00986,46.155525,11.746125,431
SHAPE00986,46.155567,11.746123,432
SHAPE00986,46.155613,11.746089,433
SHAPE00986,46.155643,11.746037,434
SHAPE00986,46.15566,11.745978,435
SHAPE00986,46.15566,11.745912,436
SHAPE00986,46.155586,11.745703,437
SHAPE00986,46.155327,11.744939,438
SHAPE00986,46.155315,11.744888,439
SHAPE00986,46.155308,11.74482,440
SHAPE00986,46.15531,11.744764,441
SHAPE00986,46.15533,11.744708,442
SHAPE00986,46.155525,11.744404,443
SHAPE00986,46.15554,11.74434,444
SHAPE00986,46.155544,11.744269,445
SHAPE00986,46.155537,11.744191,446
SHAPE00986,46.155468,11.743961,447
SHAPE00986,46.155445,11.743858,448
SHAPE00986,46.15537,11.743388,449
SHAPE00986,46.155357,11.743238,450
SHAPE00986,46.155373,11.743168,451
SHAPE00986,46.155403,11.743121,452
SHAPE00986,46.155445,11.74311,453
SHAPE00986,46.15549,11.743122,454
SHAPE00986,46.15552,11.743155,455
SHAPE00986,46.156227,11.74421,456
SHAPE00986,46.156322,11.74437,457
SHAPE00986,46.156395,11.744548,458
SHAPE00986,46.156487,11.744803,459
SHAPE00986,46.156673,11.745736,460
SHAPE00986,46.156696,11.745877,461
SHAPE00986,46.156696,11.745877,462
SHAPE00986,46.156734,11.746109,463
SHAPE00986,46.15675,11.746195,464
SHAPE00986,46.156776,11.746319,465
SHAPE00986,46.15681,11.746501,466
SHAPE00986,46.15688,11.746678,467
SHAPE00986,46.15698,11.746822,468
SHAPE00986,46.15702,11.746884,469
SHAPE00986,46.157085,11.746975,470
SHAPE00986,46.15714,11.747212,471
SHAPE00986,46.157196,11.747377,472
SHAPE00986,46.157475,11.747664,473
SHAPE00986,46.157867,11.748048,474
SHAPE00986,46.157986,11.748158,475
SHAPE00986,46.158085,11.748317,476
SHAPE00986,46.158154,11.748381,477
SHAPE00986,46.1582,11.748407,478
SHAPE00986,46.158234,11.748373,479
SHAPE00986,46.158253,11.74829,480
SHAPE00986,46.158237,11.748221,481
SHAPE00986,46.158203,11.748166,482
SHAPE00986,46.158096,11.748043,483
SHAPE00986,46.157993,11.747907,484
SHAPE00986,46.15777,11.747391,485
SHAPE00986,46.157707,11.74725,486
SHAPE00986,46.157654,11.747171,487
SHAPE00986,46.15759,11.747081,488
SHAPE00986,46.157486,11.746989,489
SHAPE00986,46.157406,11.746889,490
SHAPE00986,46.157333,11.74676,491
SHAPE00986,46.1573,11.746648,492
SHAPE00986,46.15718,11.746071,493
SHAPE00986,46.157154,11.745935,494
SHAPE00986,46.157146,11.745858,495
SHAPE00986,46.15714,11.745697,496
SHAPE00986,46.157154,11.745555,497
SHAPE00986,46.157276,11.744465,498
SHAPE00986,46.15728,11.744398,499
SHAPE00986,46.15728,11.744232,500
SHAPE00986,46.157272,11.744027,501
SHAPE00986,46.157265,11.74384,502
SHAPE00986,46.157265,11.743662,503
SHAPE00986,46.157257,11.743539,504
SHAPE00986,46.15725,11.743428,505
SHAPE00986,46.15723,11.743319,506
SHAPE00986,46.157143,11.743115,507
SHAPE00986,46.157112,11.743046,508
SHAPE00986,46.157074,11.74296,509
SHAPE00986,46.156986,11.74283,510
SHAPE00986,46.15682,11.742646,511
SHAPE00986,46.156757,11.742575,512
SHAPE00986,46.156727,11.742512,513
SHAPE00986,46.1567,11.742441,514
SHAPE00986,46.156685,11.742353,515
SHAPE00986,46.156685,11.742277,516
SHAPE00986,46.15669,11.742212,517
SHAPE00986,46.15671,11.742154,518
SHAPE00986,46.156796,11.74193,519
SHAPE00986,46.1568,11.741905,520
SHAPE00986,46.156826,11.741763,521
SHAPE00986,46.156837,11.74163,522
SHAPE00986,46.15684,11.741485,523
SHAPE00986,46.156864,11.741343,524
SHAPE00986,46.156914,11.74123,525
SHAPE00986,46.156963,11.741112,526
SHAPE00986,46.157112,11.740885,527
SHAPE00986,46.15727,11.740567,528
SHAPE00986,46.157276,11.740524,529
SHAPE00986,46.157276,11.740524,530
SHAPE00986,46.157333,11.740248,531
SHAPE00986,46.157383,11.740106,532
SHAPE00986,46.157455,11.740006,533
SHAPE00986,46.15763,11.739776,534
SHAPE00986,46.157715,11.739654,535
SHAPE00986,46.157803,11.739522,536
SHAPE00986,46.157852,11.739479,537
SHAPE00986,46.15791,11.73944,538
SHAPE00986,46.157955,11.73943,539
SHAPE00986,46.15803,11.73944,540
SHAPE00986,46.1581,11.739491,541
SHAPE00986,46.158146,11.739533,542
SHAPE00986,46.15817,11.739554,543
SHAPE00986,46.15822,11.739594,544
SHAPE00986,46.158295,11.739659,545
SHAPE00986,46.158573,11.7399,546
SHAPE00986,46.15862,11.739945,547
SHAPE00986,46.15865,11.739994,548
SHAPE00986,46.15865,11.740049,549
SHAPE00986,46.15864,11.740141,550
SHAPE00986,46.15852,11.740479,551
SHAPE00986,46.158447,11.740674,552
SHAPE00986,46.158398,11.74075,553
SHAPE00986,46.158344,11.7408,554
SHAPE00986,46.158096,11.740984,555
SHAPE00986,46.15792,11.741108,556
SHAPE00986,46.157856,11.741167,557
SHAPE00986,46.157825,11.741237,558
SHAPE00986,46.157818,11.741335,559
SHAPE00986,46.157833,11.741412,560
SHAPE00986,46.157867,11.741468,561
SHAPE00986,46.15792,11.741493,562
SHAPE00986,46.157936,11.741483,563
SHAPE00986,46.15798,11.741454,564
SHAPE00986,46.1581,11.741372,565
SHAPE00986,46.158154,11.741346,566
SHAPE00986,46.15833,11.741346,567
SHAPE00986,46.158703,11.741344,568
SHAPE00986,46.158768,11.741331,569
SHAPE00986,46.158813,11.741284,570
SHAPE00986,46.158875,11.741202,571
SHAPE00986,46.15906,11.740887,572
SHAPE00986,46.159313,11.740457,573
SHAPE00986,46.159496,11.740165,574
SHAPE00986,46.15954,11.740118,575
SHAPE00986,46.15957,11.740105,576
SHAPE00986,46.159622,11.740128,577
SHAPE00986,46.15964,11.740161,578
SHAPE00986,46.159653,11.740222,579
SHAPE00986,46.159653,11.740316,580
SHAPE00986,46.15949,11.740602,581
SHAPE00986,46.159332,11.740952,582
SHAPE00986,46.159317,11.741028,583
SHAPE00986,46.159325,11.74111,584
SHAPE00986,46.159344,11.74116,585
SHAPE00986,46.159393,11.741186,586
SHAPE00986,46.15947,11.741158,587
SHAPE00986,46.15989,11.740921,588
SHAPE00986,46.160114,11.740792,589
SHAPE00986,46.16028,11.740653,590
SHAPE00986,46.160366,11.740562,591
SHAPE00986,46.160427,11.740545,592
SHAPE00986,46.16047,11.740561,593
SHAPE00986,46.1605,11.740587,594
SHAPE00986,46.16052,11.740637,595
SHAPE00986,46.160538,11.740703,596
SHAPE00986,46.16054,11.740774,597
SHAPE00986,46.16052,11.740833,598
SHAPE00986,46.160484,11.740883,599
SHAPE00986,46.160393,11.740965,600
SHAPE00986,46.160393,11.740965,601
SHAPE00986,46.16028,11.741064,602
SHAPE00986,46.160072,11.741298,603
SHAPE00986,46.159866,11.741544,604
SHAPE00986,46.15965,11.741778,605
SHAPE00986,46.15936,11.742325,606
SHAPE00986,46.159214,11.742605,607
SHAPE00986,46.159103,11.743029,608
SHAPE00986,46.159084,11.743135,609
SHAPE00986,46.15905,11.743318,610
SHAPE00986,46.15902,11.74349,611
SHAPE00986,46.15901,11.743628,612
SHAPE00986,46.15903,11.74375,613
SHAPE00986,46.159092,11.743788,614
SHAPE00986,46.159115,11.743784,615
SHAPE00986,46.159233,11.743764,616
SHAPE00986,46.15983,11.743683,617
SHAPE00986,46.160286,11.743639,618
SHAPE00986,46.16073,11.743569,619
SHAPE00986,46.16082,11.743524,620
SHAPE00986,46.16087,11.743489,621
SHAPE00986,46.16091,11.743484,622
SHAPE00986,46.16094,11.74349,623
SHAPE00986,46.160965,11.743516,624
SHAPE00986,46.160995,11.743584,625
SHAPE00986,46.16101,11.743657,626
SHAPE00986,46.16099,11.743725,627
SHAPE00986,46.160965,11.743779,628
SHAPE00986,46.160915,11.743855,629
SHAPE00986,46.16086,11.743947,630
SHAPE00986,46.16082,11.744037,631
SHAPE00986,46.16082,11.744037,632
SHAPE00986,46.160812,11.744103,633
SHAPE00986,46.16082,11.744178,634
SHAPE00986,46.160847,11.744238,635
SHAPE00986,46.16092,11.744302,636
SHAPE00986,46.160995,11.744308,637
SHAPE00986,46.16119,11.744298,638
SHAPE00986,46.161373,11.744279,639
SHAPE00986,46.161457,11.744246,640
SHAPE00986,46.161705,11.744033,641
SHAPE00986,46.16177,11.743981,642
SHAPE00986,46.162106,11.74373,643
SHAPE00986,46.16217,11.743706,644
SHAPE00986,46.162216,11.74371,645
SHAPE00986,46.162273,11.743735,646
SHAPE00986,46.162613,11.743939,647
SHAPE00986,46.162937,11.744132,648
SHAPE00986,46.162937,11.744132,649
SHAPE00986,46.162956,11.744144,650
SHAPE00986,46.16312,11.744269,651
SHAPE00986,46.163353,11.744443,652
SHAPE00986,46.16359,11.744647,653
SHAPE00986,46.163685,11.74467,654
SHAPE00986,46.163746,11.744709,655
SHAPE00986,46.163784,11.744755,656
SHAPE00986,46.163853,11.744843,657
SHAPE00986,46.163925,11.744922,658
SHAPE00986,46.164017,11.745006,659
SHAPE00986,46.1643,11.745266,660
SHAPE00986,46.164497,11.745505,661
SHAPE00986,46.164547,11.745562,662
SHAPE00986,46.164604,11.745605,663
SHAPE00986,46.16465,11.745622,664
SHAPE00986,46.164734,11.745627,665
SHAPE00986,46.164814,11.7456,666
SHAPE00986,46.16492,11.745544,667
SHAPE00986,46.164974,11.74552,668
SHAPE00986,46.16501,11.745522,669
SHAPE00986,46.165047,11.745545,670
SHAPE00986,46.16508,11.74558,671
SHAPE00986,46.165104,11.745623,672
SHAPE00986,46.16515,11.745946,673
SHAPE00986,46.165134,11.74603,674
SHAPE00986,46.165085,11.746125,675
SHAPE00986,46.164974,11.746251,676
SHAPE00986,46.16493,11.746305,677
SHAPE00986,46.16479,11.746424,678
SHAPE00986,46.16473,11.746475,679
SHAPE00986,46.16465,11.746496,680
SHAPE00986,46.164345,11.74652,681
SHAPE00986,46.164246,11.746537,682
SHAPE00986,46.164185,11.746562,683
SHAPE00986,46.16413,11.746595,684
SHAPE00986,46.164062,11.74667,685
SHAPE00986,46.164013,11.74673,686
SHAPE00986,46.16396,11.74684,687
SHAPE00986,46.16381,11.747282,688
SHAPE00986,46.16381,11.747282,689
SHAPE00986,46.16378,11.747374,690
SHAPE00986,46.163757,11.747424,691
SHAPE00986,46.163746,11.747456,692
SHAPE00986,46.16373,11.747498,693
SHAPE00986,46.163704,11.747556,694
SHAPE00986,46.163612,11.747705,695
SHAPE00986,46.163513,11.747788,696
SHAPE00986,46.163433,11.747834,697
SHAPE00986,46.16334,11.747847,698
SHAPE00986,46.16323,11.747855,699
SHAPE00986,46.16312,11.747866,700
SHAPE00986,46.163025,11.747886,701
SHAPE00986,46.162952,11.747907,702
SHAPE00986,46.16287,11.74795,703
SHAPE00986,46.16274,11.748043,704
SHAPE00986,46.16262,11.748198,705
SHAPE00986,46.162506,11.748397,706
SHAPE00986,46.162434,11.748636,707
SHAPE00986,46.162373,11.748899,708
SHAPE00986,46.162384,11.7491,709
SHAPE00986,46.162388,11.749179,710
SHAPE00986,46.162426,11.749368,711
SHAPE00986,46.16246,11.749462,712
SHAPE00986,46.162712,11.750156,713
SHAPE00986,46.162712,11.750156,714
SHAPE00986,46.162785,11.750361,715
SHAPE00986,46.162945,11.750798,716
SHAPE00986,46.1633,11.751708,717
SHAPE00986,46.163322,11.751765,718
SHAPE00986,46.163372,11.751912,719
SHAPE00986,46.163395,11.751978,720
SHAPE00986,46.163544,11.752647,721
SHAPE00986,46.16368,11.753198,722
SHAPE00986,46.163765,11.75365,723
SHAPE00986,46.163815,11.753927,724
SHAPE00986,46.16384,11.754045,725
SHAPE00986,46.163853,11.754113,726
SHAPE00986,46.16386,11.754144,727
SHAPE00986,46.163906,11.754275,728
SHAPE00986,46.163994,11.754573,729
SHAPE00986,46.164097,11.754786,730
SHAPE00986,46.164158,11.754958,731
SHAPE00986,46.164303,11.755312,732
SHAPE00986,46.16439,11.755537,733
SHAPE00986,46.164474,11.755776,734
SHAPE00986,46.16459,11.755995,735
SHAPE00986,46.164665,11.756191,736
SHAPE00986,46.1647,11.756285,737
SHAPE00986,46.164707,11.75641,738
SHAPE00986,46.164837,11.757455,739
SHAPE00986,46.164837,11.757455,740
SHAPE00986,46.16485,11.757549,741
SHAPE00986,46.164925,11.758139,742
SHAPE00986,46.164978,11.758509,743
SHAPE00986,46.16499,11.75867,744
SHAPE00986,46.164963,11.759111,745
SHAPE00986,46.16493,11.759419,746
SHAPE00986,46.164875,11.75983,747
SHAPE00986,46.164745,11.760412,748
SHAPE00986,46.164715,11.760743,749
SHAPE00986,46.1648,11.761548,750
SHAPE00986,46.16489,11.762389,751
SHAPE00986,46.1649,11.762504,752
SHAPE00986,46.16494,11.762827,753
SHAPE00986,46.16497,11.763144,754
SHAPE00986,46.164944,11.763288,755
SHAPE00986,46.164894,11.763394,756
SHAPE00986,46.16482,11.763459,757
SHAPE00986,46.164738,11.763474,758
SHAPE00986,46.16465,11.763469,759
SHAPE00986,46.16459,11.763408,760
SHAPE00986,46.164536,11.763214,761
SHAPE00986,46.164383,11.762717,762
SHAPE00986,46.16431,11.762287,763
SHAPE00986,46.16425,11.761889,764
SHAPE00986,46.16416,11.761232,765
SHAPE00986,46.164127,11.760676,766
SHAPE00986,46.164177,11.760249,767
SHAPE00986,46.16431,11.759259,768
SHAPE00986,46.164307,11.759196,769
SHAPE00986,46.16428,11.759142,770
SHAPE00986,46.164238,11.759089,771
SHAPE00986,46.16421,11.759067,772
SHAPE00986,46.164158,11.759067,773
SHAPE00986,46.16411,11.759096,774
SHAPE00986,46.16407,11.759152,775
SHAPE00986,46.164043,11.759294,776
SHAPE00986,46.163918,11.75996,777
SHAPE00986,46.163883,11.760112,778
SHAPE00986,46.16383,11.760206,779
SHAPE00986,46.163723,11.760293,780
SHAPE00986,46.163605,11.760273,781
SHAPE00986,46.163334,11.760226,782
SHAPE00986,46.163258,11.760181,783
SHAPE00986,46.163166,11.759941,784
SHAPE00986,46.163082,11.759565,785
SHAPE00986,46.162945,11.759178,786
SHAPE00986,46.162792,11.758905,787
SHAPE00986,46.162487,11.758611,788
SHAPE00986,46.162216,11.758481,789
SHAPE00986,46.161957,11.758135,790
SHAPE00986,46.16175,11.757755,791
SHAPE00986,46.161537,11.757254,792
SHAPE00986,46.161312,11.757016,793
SHAPE00986,46.160984,11.756945,794
SHAPE00986,46.160557,11.75693,795
SHAPE00986,46.160103,11.756866,796
SHAPE00986,46.159775,11.756701,797
SHAPE00986,46.159405,11.756287,798
SHAPE00986,46.159035,11.755846,799
SHAPE00986,46.158443,11.755185,800
SHAPE00986,46.15781,11.754411,801
SHAPE00986,46.15778,11.754376,802
SHAPE00986,46.15778,11.754376,803
SHAPE00986,46.15734,11.75386,804
SHAPE00986,46.156982,11.753441,805
SHAPE00986,46.15672,11.753132,806
SHAPE00986,46.156254,11.752564,807
SHAPE00986,46.154186,11.750051,808
SHAPE00986,46.153374,11.749085,809
SHAPE00986,46.153313,11.748966,810
SHAPE00986,46.15327,11.748896,811
SHAPE00986,46.15325,11.748825,812
SHAPE00986,46.153236,11.74877,813
SHAPE00986,46.15323,11.748749,814
SHAPE00986,46.15322,11.748731,815
SHAPE00986,46.15321,11.748717,816
SHAPE00986,46.153187,11.748719,817
SHAPE00986,46.152916,11.748755,818
SHAPE00986,46.152718,11.748805,819
SHAPE00986,46.152546,11.748866,820
SHAPE00986,46.152294,11.748995,821
SHAPE00986,46.15205,11.749251,822
SHAPE00986,46.151714,11.749784,823
SHAPE00986,46.151608,11.749968,824
SHAPE00986,46.15155,11.750052,825
SHAPE00986,46.151474,11.75014,826
SHAPE00986,46.150696,11.750616,827
SHAPE00986,46.150635,11.750658,828
SHAPE00986,46.15056,11.750715,829
SHAPE00986,46.15052,11.750751,830
SHAPE00986,46.15046,11.750825,831
SHAPE00986,46.150387,11.750935,832
SHAPE00986,46.150337,11.75104,833
SHAPE00986,46.150303,11.751114,834
SHAPE00986,46.150303,11.751114,835
SHAPE00986,46.150288,11.751146,836
SHAPE00986,46.150127,11.751571,837
SHAPE00986,46.149998,11.752106,838
SHAPE00986,46.1495,11.752969,839
SHAPE00986,46.149384,11.753243,840
SHAPE00986,46.149216,11.753715,841
SHAPE00986,46.14913,11.753874,842
SHAPE00986,46.148933,11.754231,843
SHAPE00986,46.148754,11.754628,844
SHAPE00986,46.14853,11.755581,845
SHAPE00986,46.14843,11.75599,846
SHAPE00986,46.148308,11.756325,847
SHAPE00986,46.14824,11.75649,848
SHAPE00986,46.14804,11.75688,849
SHAPE00986,46.147987,11.756984,850
SHAPE00986,46.147842,11.757258,851
SHAPE00986,46.14765,11.757639,852
SHAPE00986,46.147648,11.757653,853
SHAPE00986,46.147648,11.757653,854
SHAPE00986,46.14763,11.757733,855
SHAPE00986,46.14761,11.757806,856
SHAPE00986,46.147602,11.757906,857
SHAPE00986,46.14762,11.758069,858
SHAPE00986,46.14763,11.758251,859
SHAPE00986,46.147633,11.758301,860
SHAPE00986,46.147606,11.758482,861
SHAPE00986,46.147587,11.758602,862
SHAPE00986,46.147568,11.758745,863
SHAPE00986,46.147484,11.75908,864
SHAPE00986,46.147232,11.760005,865
SHAPE00986,46.147137,11.760324,866
SHAPE00986,46.14704,11.760648,867
SHAPE00986,46.14687,11.761171,868
SHAPE00986,46.146816,11.761387,869
SHAPE00986,46.14677,11.761597,870
SHAPE00986,46.146725,11.761911,871
SHAPE00986,46.1467,11.762422,872
SHAPE00986,46.146687,11.76273,873
SHAPE00986,46.14664,11.763074,874
SHAPE00986,46.14639,11.764008,875
SHAPE00986,46.146362,11.764209,876
SHAPE00986,46.146374,11.764369,877
SHAPE00986,46.1464,11.764564,878
SHAPE00986,46.146465,11.764813,879
SHAPE00986,46.14656,11.764997,880
SHAPE00986,46.146656,11.765103,881
SHAPE00986,46.146774,11.76521,882
SHAPE00986,46.14693,11.765297,883
SHAPE00986,46.147625,11.765459,884
SHAPE00986,46.148087,11.765569,885
SHAPE00986,46.148308,11.765622,886
SHAPE00986,46.14843,11.765655,887
SHAPE00986,46.148483,11.765686,888
SHAPE00986,46.148556,11.765808,889
SHAPE00986,46.14857,11.765948,890
SHAPE00986,46.14853,11.766128,891
SHAPE00986,46.14816,11.767068,892
SHAPE00986,46.148014,11.76746,893
SHAPE00986,46.14778,11.768065,894
SHAPE00986,46.14769,11.768326,895
SHAPE00986,46.147644,11.768517,896
SHAPE00986,46.147625,11.768719,897
SHAPE00986,46.147575,11.769618,898
SHAPE00986,46.147423,11.770762,899
SHAPE00986,46.147354,11.771132,900
SHAPE00986,46.1473,11.771279,901
SHAPE00986,46.147236,11.77137,902
SHAPE00986,46.147125,11.771454,903
SHAPE00986,46.147034,11.771482,904
SHAPE00986,46.14683,11.771514,905
SHAPE00986,46.14665,11.771574,906
SHAPE00986,46.146423,11.771798,907
SHAPE00986,46.146214,11.772068,908
SHAPE00986,46.145782,11.772709,909
SHAPE00986,46.14565,11.773055,910
SHAPE00986,46.145535,11.773477,911
SHAPE00986,46.14546,11.774082,912
SHAPE00986,46.145367,11.774799,913
SHAPE00986,46.14538,11.775135,914
SHAPE00986,46.14542,11.775328,915
SHAPE00986,46.14548,11.775433,916
SHAPE00986,46.1456,11.775651,917
SHAPE00986,46.145756,11.775801,918
SHAPE00986,46.14601,11.775906,919
SHAPE00986,46.14634,11.776069,920
SHAPE00986,46.14655,11.776203,921
SHAPE00986,46.146755,11.776243,922
SHAPE00986,46.146915,11.776203,923
SHAPE00986,46.14705,11.77608,924
SHAPE00986,46.147346,11.775632,925
SHAPE00986,46.147606,11.775302,926
SHAPE00986,46.14775,11.775194,927
SHAPE00986,46.147957,11.77517,928
SHAPE00986,46.148277,11.775249,929
SHAPE00986,46.148422,11.775332,930
SHAPE00986,46.14855,11.775357,931
SHAPE00986,46.148674,11.775281,932
SHAPE00986,46.148743,11.775171,933
SHAPE00986,46.148903,11.774965,934
SHAPE00986,46.149002,11.774958,935
SHAPE00986,46.149097,11.774999,936
SHAPE00986,46.14917,11.775094,937
SHAPE00986,46.149384,11.77544,938
SHAPE00986,46.1494,11.775532,939
SHAPE00986,46.149372,11.775741,940
SHAPE00986,46.149284,11.77603,941
SHAPE00986,46.149265,11.77651,942
SHAPE00986,46.149273,11.776752,943
SHAPE00986,46.149185,11.777184,944
SHAPE00986,46.149063,11.777492,945
SHAPE00986,46.148907,11.777727,946
SHAPE00986,46.148792,11.777983,947
SHAPE00986,46.148758,11.778267,948
SHAPE00986,46.14879,11.778645,949
SHAPE00986,46.148876,11.779148,950
SHAPE00986,46.149006,11.779473,951
SHAPE00986,46.149075,11.779886,952
SHAPE00986,46.149174,11.780284,953
SHAPE00986,46.14944,11.780882,954
SHAPE00986,46.149628,11.78116,955
SHAPE00986,46.149857,11.78138,956
SHAPE00986,46.150043,11.781561,957
SHAPE00986,46.15041,11.781914,958
SHAPE00986,46.15044,11.781961,959
SHAPE00986,46.15045,11.781989,960
SHAPE00986,46.150455,11.782032,961
SHAPE00986,46.15045,11.782073,962
SHAPE00986,46.150433,11.782107,963
SHAPE00986,46.150394,11.78215,964
SHAPE00986,46.150364,11.782171,965
SHAPE00986,46.150322,11.782166,966
SHAPE00986,46.150135,11.781949,967
SHAPE00986,46.150024,11.781803,968
SHAPE00986,46.149857,11.781685,969
SHAPE00986,46.149693,11.781639,970
SHAPE00986,46.149227,11.781238,971
SHAPE00986,46.148987,11.780929,972
SHAPE00986,46.148834,11.780654,973
SHAPE00986,46.148705,11.780459,974
SHAPE00986,46.14839,11.780134,975
SHAPE00986,46.14812,11.779863,976
SHAPE00986,46.1479,11.779574,977
SHAPE00986,46.14784,11.779419,978
SHAPE00986,46.147797,11.779358,979
SHAPE00986,46.147728,11.779366,980
SHAPE00986,46.147686,11.779434,981
SHAPE00986,46.14769,11.779538,982
SHAPE00986,46.14773,11.77971,983
SHAPE00986,46.14794,11.780117,984
SHAPE00986,46.148293,11.780709,985
SHAPE00986,46.148487,11.78106,986
SHAPE00986,46.148586,11.781175,987
SHAPE00986,46.14866,11.781249,988
SHAPE00986,46.148693,11.781311,989
SHAPE00986,46.148705,11.781393,990
SHAPE00986,46.148674,11.781469,991
SHAPE00986,46.148647,11.781503,992
SHAPE00986,46.148586,11.781507,993
SHAPE00986,46.14838,11.781268,994
SHAPE00986,46.14809,11.780951,995
SHAPE00986,46.147724,11.780497,996
SHAPE00986,46.147583,11.780202,997
SHAPE00986,46.14752,11.780008,998
SHAPE00986,46.14748,11.779929,999
SHAPE00986,46.14741,11.779897,1000
SHAPE00986,46.14737,11.77992,1001
SHAPE00986,46.14735,11.779982,1002
SHAPE00986,46.14735,11.780015,1003
SHAPE00986,46.147354,11.78009,1004
SHAPE00986,46.147434,11.780234,1005
SHAPE00986,46.14761,11.78054,1006
SHAPE00986,46.14791,11.781168,1007
SHAPE00986,46.148346,11.782024,1008
SHAPE00986,46.148537,11.782325,1009
SHAPE00986,46.148716,11.782467,1010
SHAPE00986,46.148914,11.782574,1011
SHAPE00986,46.149002,11.782619,1012
SHAPE00986,46.14904,11.782687,1013
SHAPE00986,46.149048,11.782817,1014
SHAPE00986,46.149014,11.782874,1015
SHAPE00986,46.148964,11.7829,1016
SHAPE00986,46.148815,11.782797,1017
SHAPE00986,46.1485,11.782508,1018
SHAPE00986,46.14802,11.782001,1019
SHAPE00986,46.147705,11.781616,1020
SHAPE00986,46.147232,11.78097,1021
SHAPE00986,46.14702,11.780591,1022
SHAPE00986,46.146976,11.780553,1023
SHAPE00986,46.146927,11.780549,1024
SHAPE00986,46.146885,11.780595,1025
SHAPE00986,46.146866,11.780696,1026
SHAPE00986,46.146885,11.780808,1027
SHAPE00986,46.147053,11.781249,1028
SHAPE00986,46.147182,11.781557,1029
SHAPE00986,46.14727,11.781719,1030
SHAPE00986,46.147522,11.781916,1031
SHAPE00986,46.147648,11.781994,1032
SHAPE00986,46.147705,11.782044,1033
SHAPE00986,46.147736,11.782155,1034
SHAPE00986,46.147697,11.782241,1035
SHAPE00986,46.14763,11.782271,1036
SHAPE00986,46.147575,11.782254,1037
SHAPE00986,46.147472,11.782159,1038
SHAPE00986,46.147114,11.781843,1039
SHAPE00986,46.147022,11.781713,1040
SHAPE00986,46.147003,11.781684,1041
SHAPE00986,46.146553,11.780615,1042
SHAPE00986,46.146484,11.780577,1043
SHAPE00986,46.146442,11.780582,1044
SHAPE00986,46.14639,11.780627,1045
SHAPE00986,46.146397,11.780768,1046
SHAPE00986,46.146492,11.780956,1047
SHAPE00986,46.14664,11.781195,1048
SHAPE00986,46.146713,11.781417,1049
SHAPE00986,46.14684,11.781848,1050
SHAPE00986,46.147022,11.782285,1051
SHAPE00986,46.14719,11.782545,1052
SHAPE00986,46.147358,11.782799,1053
SHAPE00986,46.14744,11.782911,1054
SHAPE00986,46.147633,11.783172,1055
SHAPE00986,46.14788,11.783509,1056
SHAPE00986,46.148243,11.784065,1057
SHAPE00986,46.148357,11.784304,1058
SHAPE00986,46.148697,11.785366,1059
SHAPE00986,46.14882,11.785749,1060
SHAPE00986,46.1489,11.785951,1061
SHAPE00986,46.149082,11.786242,1062
SHAPE00986,46.149315,11.786551,1063
SHAPE00986,46.14939,11.786654,1064
SHAPE00986,46.149403,11.786674,1065
SHAPE00986,46.149487,11.786808,1066
SHAPE00986,46.14955,11.786924,1067
SHAPE00986,46.149586,11.787006,1068
SHAPE00986,46.149742,11.787584,1069
SHAPE00986,46.149754,11.787637,1070
SHAPE00986,46.15007,11.789115,1071
SHAPE00986,46.150337,11.790378,1072
SHAPE00986,46.15042,11.790855,1073
SHAPE00986,46.15047,11.791296,1074
SHAPE00986,46.150627,11.792482,1075
SHAPE00986,46.15064,11.792785,1076
SHAPE00986,46.150627,11.793071,1077
SHAPE00986,46.150597,11.793369,1078
SHAPE00986,46.15056,11.793626,1079
SHAPE00986,46.150543,11.793745,1080
SHAPE00986,46.150536,11.793868,1081
SHAPE00986,46.150547,11.794093,1082
SHAPE00986,46.150555,11.794207,1083
SHAPE00986,46.150517,11.79427,1084
SHAPE00986,46.150543,11.794323,1085
SHAPE00986,46.15062,11.794473,1086
SHAPE00986,46.15062,11.794473,1087
SHAPE00986,46.150734,11.794695,1088
SHAPE00986,46.15081,11.794856,1089
SHAPE00986,46.150898,11.795091,1090
SHAPE00986,46.150925,11.795209,1091
SHAPE00986,46.150955,11.795355,1092
SHAPE00986,46.150974,11.795458,1093
SHAPE00986,46.150986,11.795582,1094
SHAPE00986,46.150986,11.795709,1095
SHAPE00986,46.150974,11.795931,1096
SHAPE00986,46.15097,11.795989,1097
SHAPE00986,46.150948,11.796167,1098
SHAPE00986,46.150906,11.796496,1099
SHAPE00986,46.15089,11.796625,1100
SHAPE00986,46.150867,11.79686,1101
SHAPE00986,46.15086,11.796983,1102
SHAPE00986,46.150852,11.797064,1103
SHAPE00986,46.150845,11.797204,1104
SHAPE00986,46.150833,11.797302,1105
SHAPE00986,46.150806,11.797397,1106
SHAPE00986,46.150784,11.797483,1107
SHAPE00986,46.150764,11.797604,1108
SHAPE00986,46.150745,11.797726,1109
SHAPE00986,46.15073,11.797884,1110
SHAPE00986,46.150726,11.797983,1111
SHAPE00986,46.15073,11.798066,1112
SHAPE00986,46.15075,11.798294,1113
SHAPE00986,46.150753,11.798325,1114
SHAPE00986,46.150772,11.798444,1115
SHAPE00986,46.150776,11.79848,1116
SHAPE00986,46.150837,11.798837,1117
SHAPE00986,46.15088,11.799059,1118
SHAPE00986,46.15093,11.79938,1119
SHAPE00986,46.15103,11.799729,1120
SHAPE00986,46.151062,11.79981,1121
SHAPE00986,46.151077,11.79984,1122
SHAPE00986,46.151226,11.800132,1123
SHAPE00986,46.151268,11.80019,1124
SHAPE00986,46.15135,11.800302,1125
SHAPE00986,46.151474,11.800427,1126
SHAPE00986,46.15174,11.800717,1127
SHAPE00986,46.151894,11.800852,1128
SHAPE00986,46.151894,11.800852,1129
SHAPE00986,46.151966,11.800916,1130
SHAPE00986,46.15236,11.801221,1131
SHAPE00986,46.152485,11.801339,1132
SHAPE00986,46.152824,11.801801,1133
SHAPE00986,46.15296,11.802027,1134
SHAPE00986,46.154068,11.803733,1135
SHAPE00986,46.154213,11.803938,1136
SHAPE00986,46.154423,11.804148,1137
SHAPE00986,46.15447,11.804195,1138
SHAPE00986,46.154556,11.804293,1139
SHAPE00986,46.154644,11.804427,1140
SHAPE00986,46.154804,11.804699,1141
SHAPE00986,46.154816,11.804721,1142
SHAPE00986,46.154835,11.804752,1143
SHAPE00986,46.154854,11.80478,1144
SHAPE00986,46.154877,11.804839,1145
SHAPE00986,46.154892,11.804914,1146
SHAPE00986,46.154896,11.804999,1147
SHAPE00986,46.154858,11.805085,1148
SHAPE00986,46.1548,11.805214,1149
SHAPE00986,46.15473,11.805355,1150
SHAPE00986,46.154617,11.805611,1151
SHAPE00986,46.154568,11.805778,1152
SHAPE00986,46.154556,11.80585,1153
SHAPE00986,46.154507,11.806025,1154
SHAPE00986,46.154503,11.806134,1155
SHAPE00986,46.15449,11.806224,1156
SHAPE00986,46.15449,11.806224,1157
SHAPE00986,46.154488,11.806341,1158
SHAPE00986,46.154488,11.806467,1159
SHAPE00986,46.15451,11.806625,1160
SHAPE00986,46.15464,11.807178,1161
SHAPE00986,46.15473,11.807477,1162
SHAPE00986,46.15477,11.807648,1163
SHAPE00986,46.15514,11.810641,1164
SHAPE00986,46.15526,11.811479,1165
SHAPE00986,46.155315,11.81188,1166
SHAPE00986,46.155376,11.812303,1167
SHAPE00986,46.155464,11.812653,1168
SHAPE00986,46.155613,11.813119,1169
SHAPE00986,46.155865,11.813719,1170
SHAPE00986,46.155872,11.813938,1171
SHAPE00986,46.155865,11.814006,1172
SHAPE00986,46.15583,11.814039,1173
SHAPE00986,46.155807,11.814087,1174
SHAPE00986,46.155796,11.814141,1175
SHAPE00986,46.155804,11.814198,1176
SHAPE00986,46.15582,11.814248,1177
SHAPE00986,46.155846,11.814282,1178
SHAPE00986,46.155876,11.814304,1179
SHAPE00986,46.15591,11.814311,1180
SHAPE00986,46.155964,11.814371,1181
SHAPE00986,46.156116,11.814453,1182
SHAPE00986,46.156258,11.814637,1183
SHAPE00986,46.156445,11.815091,1184
SHAPE00986,46.156475,11.815162,1185
SHAPE00986,46.156475,11.815162,1186
SHAPE00986,46.157032,11.816504,1187
SHAPE00986,46.157406,11.817323,1188
SHAPE00986,46.15763,11.817611,1189
SHAPE00986,46.157833,11.817812,1190
SHAPE00986,46.15981,11.819558,1191
SHAPE00986,46.160103,11.819819,1192
SHAPE00986,46.16056,11.820223,1193
SHAPE00986,46.16073,11.820356,1194
SHAPE00986,46.16073,11.820356,1195
SHAPE00986,46.160778,11.820397,1196
SHAPE00986,46.160877,11.82047,1197
SHAPE00986,46.160984,11.820532,1198
SHAPE00986,46.161106,11.820579,1199
SHAPE00986,46.161236,11.820623,1200
SHAPE00986,46.16147,11.820674,1201
SHAPE00986,46.1619,11.820755,1202
SHAPE00986,46.162388,11.820839,1203
SHAPE00986,46.162617,11.820878,1204
SHAPE00986,46.16356,11.821052,1205
SHAPE00986,46.166004,11.821362,1206
SHAPE00986,46.167217,11.82151,1207
SHAPE00986,46.167828,11.821582,1208
SHAPE00986,46.168423,11.821666,1209
SHAPE00986,46.16861,11.821704,1210
SHAPE00986,46.168972,11.821812,1211
SHAPE00986,46.16988,11.822092,1212
SHAPE00986,46.170135,11.822305,1213
SHAPE00986,46.170322,11.822545,1214
SHAPE00986,46.17048,11.822768,1215
SHAPE00986,46.170494,11.82288,1216
SHAPE00986,46.17047,11.822996,1217
SHAPE00986,46.170437,11.823079,1218
SHAPE00986,46.17042,11.823188,1219
SHAPE00986,46.170433,11.823283,1220
SHAPE00986,46.170467,11.823366,1221
SHAPE00986,46.170525,11.823428,1222
SHAPE00986,46.170586,11.82346,1223
SHAPE00986,46.17066,11.823456,1224
SHAPE00986,46.17072,11.823418,1225
SHAPE00986,46.170776,11.823339,1226
SHAPE00986,46.17084,11.823311,1227
SHAPE00986,46.17093,11.823342,1228
SHAPE00986,46.171055,11.823503,1229
SHAPE00986,46.171307,11.823844,1230
SHAPE00986,46.171345,11.823954,1231
SHAPE00986,46.171432,11.824293,1232
SHAPE00986,46.17144,11.824331,1233
SHAPE00986,46.171482,11.824586,1234
SHAPE00986,46.171482,11.824586,1235
SHAPE00986,46.171566,11.825109,1236
SHAPE00986,46.171623,11.82539,1237
SHAPE00986,46.171684,11.825583,1238
SHAPE00986,46.17174,11.82574,1239
SHAPE00986,46.17181,11.825871,1240
SHAPE00986,46.171993,11.826082,1241
SHAPE00986,46.172165,11.826217,1242
SHAPE00986,46.172318,11.826324,1243
SHAPE00986,46.173622,11.827087,1244
SHAPE00986,46.1745,11.827615,1245
SHAPE00986,46.1747,11.827729,1246
SHAPE00986,46.174732,11.827747,1247
SHAPE00986,46.17472,11.827785,1248
SHAPE00986,46.17469,11.827912,1249
SHAPE00986,46.17448,11.828644,1250
SHAPE00987,46.19803,11.675729,1
SHAPE00987,46.198017,11.675835,2
SHAPE00987,46.19801,11.675925,3
SHAPE00987,46.19797,11.676218,4
SHAPE00987,46.19787,11.677053,5
SHAPE00987,46.197853,11.677192,6
SHAPE00987,46.197826,11.677316,7
SHAPE00987,46.197792,11.677422,8
SHAPE00987,46.19775,11.677494,9
SHAPE00987,46.197723,11.677532,10
SHAPE00987,46.197487,11.677788,11
SHAPE00987,46.197384,11.677947,12
SHAPE00987,46.197334,11.678059,13
SHAPE00987,46.197296,11.678175,14
SHAPE00987,46.197258,11.678292,15
SHAPE00987,46.197224,11.678415,16
SHAPE00987,46.1972,11.67853,17
SHAPE00987,46.1972,11.67853,18
SHAPE00987,46.197197,11.678556,19
SHAPE00987,46.197178,11.678634,20
SHAPE00987,46.197147,11.678723,21
SHAPE00987,46.197105,11.678808,22
SHAPE00987,46.197063,11.678881,23
SHAPE00987,46.196865,11.679179,24
SHAPE00987,46.19684,11.67923,25
SHAPE00987,46.19659,11.679463,26
SHAPE00987,46.19655,11.679503,27
SHAPE00987,46.196415,11.679651,28
SHAPE00987,46.19636,11.679716,29
SHAPE00987,46.196278,11.679842,30
SHAPE00987,46.196266,11.679868,31
SHAPE00987,46.196068,11.680349,32
SHAPE00987,46.196022,11.680457,33
SHAPE00987,46.19594,11.680514,34
SHAPE00987,46.19493,11.680927,35
SHAPE00987,46.194885,11.680947,36
SHAPE00987,46.194885,11.680947,37
SHAPE00987,46.19493,11.680927,38
SHAPE00987,46.19497,11.680639,39
SHAPE00987,46.19493,11.680455,40
SHAPE00987,46.19491,11.680176,41
SHAPE00987,46.194893,11.679969,42
SHAPE00987,46.194874,11.679674,43
SHAPE00987,46.19485,11.679523,44
SHAPE00987,46.194805,11.679308,45
SHAPE00987,46.19474,11.679081,46
SHAPE00987,46.19459,11.679218,47
SHAPE00987,46.194504,11.679327,48
SHAPE00987,46.194378,11.679519,49
SHAPE00987,46.19336,11.681073,50
SHAPE00987,46.1927,11.682087,51
SHAPE00987,46.192055,11.683088,52
SHAPE00987,46.191673,11.683666,53
SHAPE00987,46.19136,11.68419,54
SHAPE00987,46.191,11.684873,55
SHAPE00987,46.19024,11.686515,56
SHAPE00987,46.189877,11.687274,57
SHAPE00987,46.189777,11.68745,58
SHAPE00987,46.189728,11.687527,59
SHAPE00987,46.189663,11.687611,60
SHAPE00987,46.189575,11.687699,61
SHAPE00987,46.18948,11.68779,62
SHAPE00987,46.1888,11.688398,63
SHAPE00987,46.188633,11.688554,64
SHAPE00987,46.18854,11.688601,65
SHAPE00987,46.188457,11.688625,66
SHAPE00987,46.188297,11.688654,67
SHAPE00987,46.188007,11.688705,68
SHAPE00987,46.187943,11.688734,69
SHAPE00987,46.18787,11.688777,70
SHAPE00987,46.187756,11.688872,71
SHAPE00987,46.1874,11.689349,72
SHAPE00987,46.186977,11.689764,73
SHAPE00987,46.18692,11.689834,74
SHAPE00987,46.18688,11.689899,75
SHAPE00987,46.186832,11.689964,76
SHAPE00987,46.186657,11.690224,77
SHAPE00987,46.18642,11.690537,78
SHAPE00987,46.18635,11.690599,79
SHAPE00987,46.186253,11.690691,80
SHAPE00987,46.18609,11.690803,81
SHAPE00987,46.18598,11.690881,82
SHAPE00987,46.18589,11.690952,83
SHAPE00987,46.18585,11.690993,84
SHAPE00987,46.185616,11.691306,85
SHAPE00987,46.18557,11.691364,86
SHAPE00987,46.18548,11.691455,87
SHAPE00987,46.185135,11.691709,88
SHAPE00987,46.185074,11.691736,89
SHAPE00987,46.185005,11.691796,90
SHAPE00987,46.18492,11.69189,91
SHAPE00987,46.184742,11.692076,92
SHAPE00987,46.18467,11.692119,93
SHAPE00987,46.18462,11.692134,94
SHAPE00987,46.184433,11.692154,95
SHAPE00987,46.18426,11.692137,96
SHAPE00987,46.184185,11.692115,97
SHAPE00987,46.18394,11.691992,98
SHAPE00987,46.183857,11.691968,99
SHAPE00987,46.183792,11.691974,100
SHAPE00987,46.183727,11.691984,101
SHAPE00987,46.18352,11.692027,102
SHAPE00987,46.183193,11.692108,103
SHAPE00987,46.18313,11.692124,104
SHAPE00987,46.182755,11.692239,105
SHAPE00987,46.182674,11.692274,106
SHAPE00987,46.182575,11.692322,107
SHAPE00987,46.182518,11.692371,108
SHAPE00987,46.1824,11.692501,109
SHAPE00987,46.182377,11.692546,110
SHAPE00987,46.182358,11.692602,111
SHAPE00987,46.182266,11.692833,112
SHAPE00987,46.182167,11.69306,113
SHAPE00987,46.182114,11.693164,114
SHAPE00987,46.182083,11.69321,115
SHAPE00987,46.18203,11.693282,116
SHAPE00987,46.181713,11.693615,117
SHAPE00987,46.18162,11.693751,118
SHAPE00987,46.181564,11.693847,119
SHAPE00987,46.18138,11.694269,120
SHAPE00987,46.181206,11.69466,121
SHAPE00987,46.18112,11.694797,122
SHAPE00987,46.180813,11.695208,123
SHAPE00987,46.180733,11.695283,124
SHAPE00987,46.180603,11.695379,125
SHAPE00987,46.18007,11.695647,126
SHAPE00987,46.179676,11.695833,127
SHAPE00987,46.17956,11.695897,128
SHAPE00987,46.17945,11.695961,129
SHAPE00987,46.17918,11.696242,130
SHAPE00987,46.179035,11.696385,131
SHAPE00987,46.17885,11.696507,132
SHAPE00987,46.17874,11.696612,133
SHAPE00987,46.17868,11.696691,134
SHAPE00987,46.17859,11.696883,135
SHAPE00987,46.178486,11.69712,136
SHAPE00987,46.17818,11.697637,137
SHAPE00987,46.177933,11.69807,138
SHAPE00987,46.177814,11.698221,139
SHAPE00987,46.17761,11.698469,140
SHAPE00987,46.177452,11.698661,141
SHAPE00987,46.177048,11.699037,142
SHAPE00987,46.17672,11.699312,143
SHAPE00987,46.176537,11.699493,144
SHAPE00987,46.176403,11.699613,145
SHAPE00987,46.176197,11.699779,146
SHAPE00987,46.17602,11.69989,147
SHAPE00987,46.175934,11.69996,148
SHAPE00987,46.17578,11.700054,149
SHAPE00987,46.175648,11.700151,150
SHAPE00987,46.17555,11.700232,151
SHAPE00987,46.174923,11.700718,152
SHAPE00987,46.174747,11.700866,153
SHAPE00987,46.174614,11.70098,154
SHAPE00987,46.174473,11.7011,155
SHAPE00987,46.174194,11.701389,156
SHAPE00987,46.174088,11.701512,157
SHAPE00987,46.174007,11.70159,158
SHAPE00987,46.17395,11.701649,159
SHAPE00987,46.17389,11.701739,160
SHAPE00987,46.173805,11.70188,161
SHAPE00987,46.173435,11.702502,162
SHAPE00987,46.173347,11.702621,163
SHAPE00987,46.173286,11.702702,164
SHAPE00987,46.173145,11.702838,165
SHAPE00987,46.172867,11.703092,166
SHAPE00987,46.17242,11.703479,167
SHAPE00987,46.17214,11.703713,168
SHAPE00987,46.171944,11.703881,169
SHAPE00987,46.17174,11.704061,170
SHAPE00987,46.17159,11.70425,171
SHAPE00987,46.171272,11.70462,172
SHAPE00987,46.1712,11.704728,173
SHAPE00987,46.171097,11.70488,174
SHAPE00987,46.170998,11.705061,175
SHAPE00987,46.170914,11.705232,176
SHAPE00987,46.170734,11.705702,177
SHAPE00987,46.1707,11.705803,178
SHAPE00987,46.17065,11.706044,179
SHAPE00987,46.170624,11.706144,180
SHAPE00987,46.1706,11.706232,181
SHAPE00987,46.17053,11.706328,182
SHAPE00987,46.170193,11.706784,183
SHAPE00987,46.170135,11.706889,184
SHAPE00987,46.170097,11.706971,185
SHAPE00987,46.170013,11.707231,186
SHAPE00987,46.16993,11.707398,187
SHAPE00987,46.169872,11.707537,188
SHAPE00987,46.16979,11.707652,189
SHAPE00987,46.168983,11.708658,190
SHAPE00987,46.168743,11.708948,191
SHAPE00987,46.16871,11.709026,192
SHAPE00987,46.168694,11.70909,193
SHAPE00987,46.16868,11.709421,194
SHAPE00987,46.16867,11.709546,195
SHAPE00987,46.168648,11.709621,196
SHAPE00987,46.168606,11.709666,197
SHAPE00987,46.16852,11.709733,198
SHAPE00987,46.168446,11.709749,199
SHAPE00987,46.1684,11.709736,200
SHAPE00987,46.16836,11.709725,201
SHAPE00987,46.16827,11.709642,202
SHAPE00987,46.168186,11.709568,203
SHAPE00987,46.168125,11.709546,204
SHAPE00987,46.16805,11.709555,205
SHAPE00987,46.167778,11.709674,206
SHAPE00987,46.167683,11.709725,207
SHAPE00987,46.167625,11.709767,208
SHAPE00987,46.16741,11.70999,209
SHAPE00987,46.16731,11.710067,210
SHAPE00987,46.16723,11.710168,211
SHAPE00987,46.167187,11.710228,212
SHAPE00987,46.167187,11.710228,213
SHAPE00987,46.16714,11.710288,214
SHAPE00987,46.167053,11.710453,215
SHAPE00987,46.166794,11.711139,216
SHAPE00987,46.166565,11.711627,217
SHAPE00987,46.166237,11.712134,218
SHAPE00987,46.166134,11.712313,219
SHAPE00987,46.166077,11.712468,220
SHAPE00987,46.165962,11.712772,221
SHAPE00987,46.165718,11.713259,222
SHAPE00987,46.16549,11.713709,223
SHAPE00987,46.164967,11.714493,224
SHAPE00987,46.16479,11.714872,225
SHAPE00987,46.164577,11.715439,226
SHAPE00987,46.16428,11.71594,227
SHAPE00987,46.164227,11.71611,228
SHAPE00987,46.164055,11.717044,229
SHAPE00987,46.164032,11.717161,230
SHAPE00987,46.163807,11.717611,231
SHAPE00987,46.163605,11.71797,232
SHAPE00987,46.163578,11.718103,233
SHAPE00987,46.16342,11.718928,234
SHAPE00987,46.16315,11.720287,235
SHAPE00987,46.16306,11.720575,236
SHAPE00987,46.162952,11.720892,237
SHAPE00987,46.162823,11.721342,238
SHAPE00987,46.162685,11.721654,239
SHAPE00987,46.16258,11.721982,240
SHAPE00987,46.162464,11.722363,241
SHAPE00987,46.162395,11.722521,242
SHAPE00987,46.162296,11.722642,243
SHAPE00987,46.162125,11.722743,244
SHAPE00987,46.162117,11.722758,245
SHAPE00987,46.162117,11.722758,246
SHAPE00987,46.162003,11.72298,247
SHAPE00987,46.16155,11.723973,248
SHAPE00987,46.160683,11.725776,249
SHAPE00987,46.16048,11.726213,250
SHAPE00987,46.160316,11.726491,251
SHAPE00987,46.160007,11.726795,252
SHAPE00987,46.159924,11.726951,253
SHAPE00987,46.159714,11.727425,254
SHAPE00987,46.15967,11.727491,255
SHAPE00987,46.15958,11.727604,256
SHAPE00987,46.15958,11.727604,257
SHAPE00987,46.15956,11.727629,258
SHAPE00987,46.15931,11.727859,259
SHAPE00987,46.159016,11.728081,260
SHAPE00987,46.15863,11.728389,261
SHAPE00987,46.158356,11.728621,262
SHAPE00987,46.158092,11.728848,263
SHAPE00987,46.15782,11.729139,264
SHAPE00987,46.157593,11.729428,265
SHAPE00987,46.157227,11.729961,266
SHAPE00987,46.156845,11.730516,267
SHAPE00987,46.15661,11.730731,268
SHAPE00987,46.156414,11.730838,269
SHAPE00987,46.1564,11.730847,270
SHAPE00987,46.156345,11.731104,271
SHAPE00987,46.15629,11.731359,272
SHAPE00987,46.156113,11.731692,273
SHAPE00987,46.155914,11.732047,274
SHAPE00987,46.155697,11.732326,275
SHAPE00987,46.155373,11.73269,276
SHAPE00987,46.155113,11.732851,277
SHAPE00987,46.15494,11.732977,278
SHAPE00987,46.154896,11.73302,279
SHAPE00987,46.154835,11.733073,280
SHAPE00987,46.154823,11.733092,281
SHAPE00987,46.154823,11.733092,282
SHAPE00987,46.154747,11.733249,283
SHAPE00987,46.154697,11.733485,284
SHAPE00987,46.15455,11.733718,285
SHAPE00987,46.15445,11.733867,286
SHAPE00987,46.1544,11.734021,287
SHAPE00987,46.1544,11.73415,288
SHAPE00987,46.154434,11.734313,289
SHAPE00987,46.1545,11.734414,290
SHAPE00987,46.154697,11.734611,291
SHAPE00987,46.15486,11.734848,292
SHAPE00987,46.154995,11.735165,293
SHAPE00987,46.155083,11.735448,294
SHAPE00987,46.155087,11.735681,295
SHAPE00987,46.15501,11.735891,296
SHAPE00987,46.154858,11.736051,297
SHAPE00987,46.15477,11.736116,298
SHAPE00987,46.154625,11.736154,299
SHAPE00987,46.153076,11.736072,300
SHAPE00987,46.152893,11.736031,301
SHAPE00987,46.15271,11.735951,302
SHAPE00987,46.152584,11.73584,303
SHAPE00987,46.15235,11.735599,304
SHAPE00987,46.15204,11.735175,305
SHAPE00987,46.151672,11.734481,306
SHAPE00987,46.15162,11.73444,307
SHAPE00987,46.15161,11.73428,308
SHAPE00987,46.151604,11.734201,309
SHAPE00987,46.15141,11.734237,310
SHAPE00987,46.15133,11.734247,311
SHAPE00987,46.151302,11.734013,312
SHAPE00987,46.151302,11.734013,313
SHAPE00987,46.15133,11.734247,314
SHAPE00987,46.15141,11.734237,315
SHAPE00987,46.151604,11.734201,316
SHAPE00987,46.15161,11.73428,317
SHAPE00987,46.15162,11.73444,318
SHAPE00987,46.151554,11.734392,319
SHAPE00987,46.15137,11.734404,320
SHAPE00987,46.151257,11.73444,321
SHAPE00987,46.149796,11.734908,322
SHAPE00987,46.14966,11.734953,323
SHAPE00987,46.14957,11.734981,324
SHAPE00987,46.14957,11.734981,325
SHAPE00987,46.14951,11.735001,326
SHAPE00987,46.14947,11.735018,327
SHAPE00987,46.14946,11.735074,328
SHAPE00987,46.14946,11.735126,329
SHAPE00987,46.149467,11.735157,330
SHAPE00987,46.14948,11.735187,331
SHAPE00987,46.14951,11.735221,332
SHAPE00987,46.149673,11.735284,333
SHAPE00987,46.149887,11.735372,334
SHAPE00987,46.15034,11.735577,335
SHAPE00987,46.15062,11.735677,336
SHAPE00987,46.15062,11.735677,337
SHAPE00987,46.1507,11.735705,338
SHAPE00987,46.150833,11.735746,339
SHAPE00987,46.150993,11.735777,340
SHAPE00987,46.151318,11.735819,341
SHAPE00987,46.15158,11.735853,342
SHAPE00987,46.151993,11.735883,343
SHAPE00987,46.15219,11.735901,344
SHAPE00987,46.152237,11.735914,345
SHAPE00987,46.152283,11.735944,346
SHAPE00987,46.152317,11.736026,347
SHAPE00987,46.15232,11.736094,348
SHAPE00987,46.15231,11.736156,349
SHAPE00987,46.152287,11.736197,350
SHAPE00987,46.152252,11.736227,351
SHAPE00987,46.151768,11.736353,352
SHAPE00987,46.151554,11.736413,353
SHAPE00987,46.151302,11.736472,354
SHAPE00987,46.151024,11.736539,355
SHAPE00987,46.15067,11.736585,356
SHAPE00987,46.150337,11.736609,357
SHAPE00987,46.14962,11.736677,358
SHAPE00987,46.149563,11.736746,359
SHAPE00987,46.14956,11.736869,360
SHAPE00987,46.149593,11.736943,361
SHAPE00987,46.149647,11.736968,362
SHAPE00987,46.14992,11.736852,363
SHAPE00987,46.15004,11.736826,364
SHAPE00987,46.150234,11.736853,365
SHAPE00987,46.150528,11.736938,366
SHAPE00987,46.150864,11.737043,367
SHAPE00987,46.15128,11.737169,368
SHAPE00987,46.151546,11.73725,369
SHAPE00987,46.151447,11.737389,370
SHAPE00987,46.151432,11.737419,371
SHAPE00987,46.151432,11.737454,372
SHAPE00987,46.151443,11.737514,373
SHAPE00987,46.151455,11.737555,374
SHAPE00987,46.151485,11.737601,375
SHAPE00987,46.151585,11.737762,376
SHAPE00987,46.151733,11.737984,377
SHAPE00987,46.151615,11.737994,378
SHAPE00987,46.15133,11.737974,379
SHAPE00987,46.15084,11.737961,380
SHAPE00987,46.150635,11.737967,381
SHAPE00987,46.150513,11.738001,382
SHAPE00987,46.1504,11.738042,383
SHAPE00987,46.15025,11.73813,384
SHAPE00987,46.150093,11.738295,385
SHAPE00987,46.149845,11.738595,386
SHAPE00987,46.149677,11.738798,387
SHAPE00987,46.149677,11.738798,388
SHAPE00987,46.14963,11.738856,389
SHAPE00987,46.149517,11.739034,390
SHAPE00987,46.14951,11.739057,391
SHAPE00987,46.149487,11.739121,392
SHAPE00987,46.14947,11.739172,393
SHAPE00987,46.149464,11.739273,394
SHAPE00987,46.14946,11.739375,395
SHAPE00987,46.149487,11.739459,396
SHAPE00987,46.14954,11.739552,397
SHAPE00987,46.149647,11.739646,398
SHAPE00987,46.149734,11.739691,399
SHAPE00987,46.150112,11.739731,400
SHAPE00987,46.1505,11.739715,401
SHAPE00987,46.15074,11.739888,402
SHAPE00987,46.1509,11.740157,403
SHAPE00987,46.15128,11.741167,404
SHAPE00987,46.15135,11.741338,405
SHAPE00987,46.15136,11.741372,406
SHAPE00987,46.151463,11.741646,407
SHAPE00987,46.151463,11.741646,408
SHAPE00987,46.151505,11.741758,409
SHAPE00987,46.151608,11.741961,410
SHAPE00987,46.151794,11.742083,411
SHAPE00987,46.15194,11.742203,412
SHAPE00987,46.151962,11.742225,413
SHAPE00987,46.151993,11.742283,414
SHAPE00987,46.152004,11.742329,415
SHAPE00987,46.152004,11.74238,416
SHAPE00987,46.152,11.742417,417
SHAPE00987,46.15198,11.742461,418
SHAPE00987,46.151947,11.742494,419
SHAPE00987,46.15188,11.742509,420
SHAPE00987,46.15184,11.742491,421
SHAPE00987,46.151756,11.742432,422
SHAPE00987,46.151615,11.742335,423
SHAPE00987,46.15145,11.742225,424
SHAPE00987,46.151234,11.74209,425
SHAPE00987,46.151123,11.741983,426
SHAPE00987,46.15105,11.741913,427
SHAPE00987,46.150932,11.741615,428
SHAPE00987,46.15081,11.741226,429
SHAPE00987,46.15072,11.741184,430
SHAPE00987,46.150604,11.741233,431
SHAPE00987,46.150593,11.74135,432
SHAPE00987,46.15066,11.741576,433
SHAPE00987,46.150867,11.742037,434
SHAPE00987,46.150997,11.742311,435
SHAPE00987,46.15102,11.742365,436
SHAPE00987,46.151245,11.742625,437
SHAPE00987,46.15157,11.742912,438
SHAPE00987,46.151726,11.743047,439
SHAPE00987,46.151844,11.743239,440
SHAPE00987,46.151924,11.743429,441
SHAPE00987,46.15197,11.743673,442
SHAPE00987,46.151993,11.744051,443
SHAPE00987,46.152046,11.744699,444
SHAPE00987,46.152107,11.745172,445
SHAPE00987,46.152134,11.745293,446
SHAPE00987,46.15217,11.745386,447
SHAPE00987,46.152195,11.745451,448
SHAPE00987,46.152245,11.745529,449
SHAPE00987,46.152287,11.745572,450
SHAPE00987,46.15236,11.745646,451
SHAPE00987,46.15246,11.745716,452
SHAPE00987,46.15262,11.745798,453
SHAPE00987,46.15287,11.745922,454
SHAPE00987,46.15287,11.745922,455
SHAPE00987,46.15322,11.746094,456
SHAPE00987,46.1534,11.746189,457
SHAPE00987,46.153515,11.746265,458
SHAPE00987,46.153606,11.746348,459
SHAPE00987,46.153625,11.746414,460
SHAPE00987,46.153633,11.746486,461
SHAPE00987,46.153625,11.746572,462
SHAPE00987,46.1536,11.746632,463
SHAPE00987,46.153553,11.746696,464
SHAPE00987,46.153507,11.746723,465
SHAPE00987,46.153442,11.74674,466
SHAPE00987,46.15327,11.746774,467
SHAPE00987,46.15308,11.74679,468
SHAPE00987,46.152767,11.746846,469
SHAPE00987,46.152653,11.746902,470
SHAPE00987,46.15255,11.746952,471
SHAPE00987,46.15247,11.747039,472
SHAPE00987,46.152027,11.747487,473
SHAPE00987,46.151802,11.747781,474
SHAPE00987,46.15176,11.747855,475
SHAPE00987,46.15175,11.747915,476
SHAPE00987,46.151752,11.747973,477
SHAPE00987,46.151764,11.748013,478
SHAPE00987,46.151787,11.748056,479
SHAPE00987,46.15181,11.74808,480
SHAPE00987,46.151836,11.748098,481
SHAPE00987,46.151863,11.748099,482
SHAPE00987,46.15194,11.748055,483
SHAPE00987,46.152023,11.747971,484
SHAPE00987,46.152203,11.74775,485
SHAPE00987,46.152294,11.747661,486
SHAPE00987,46.15237,11.747613,487
SHAPE00987,46.152428,11.747589,488
SHAPE00987,46.152493,11.747587,489
SHAPE00987,46.152756,11.747618,490
SHAPE00987,46.152756,11.747618,491
SHAPE00987,46.152763,11.747619,492
SHAPE00987,46.153023,11.74765,493
SHAPE00987,46.153156,11.747671,494
SHAPE00987,46.153553,11.7477,495
SHAPE00987,46.15362,11.747734,496
SHAPE00987,46.1537,11.747849,497
SHAPE00987,46.15382,11.74806,498
SHAPE00987,46.153908,11.74829,499
SHAPE00987,46.15395,11.748405,500
SHAPE00987,46.15405,11.748598,501
SHAPE00987,46.154774,11.749282,502
SHAPE00987,46.154835,11.749362,503
SHAPE00987,46.154903,11.749479,504
SHAPE00987,46.154953,11.749634,505
SHAPE00987,46.154953,11.749713,506
SHAPE00987,46.15493,11.74978,507
SHAPE00987,46.154892,11.749813,508
SHAPE00987,46.154865,11.749832,509
SHAPE00987,46.154827,11.749835,510
SHAPE00987,46.15478,11.749802,511
SHAPE00987,46.15442,11.74931,512
SHAPE00987,46.15435,11.749233,513
SHAPE00987,46.154194,11.749147,514
SHAPE00987,46.153854,11.748961,515
SHAPE00987,46.15365,11.748847,516
SHAPE00987,46.15346,11.748752,517
SHAPE00987,46.153374,11.748728,518
SHAPE00987,46.15321,11.748717,519
SHAPE00987,46.153187,11.748719,520
SHAPE00987,46.152916,11.748755,521
SHAPE00987,46.152718,11.748805,522
SHAPE00987,46.152546,11.748866,523
SHAPE00987,46.152294,11.748995,524
SHAPE00987,46.15205,11.749251,525
SHAPE00987,46.151714,11.749784,526
SHAPE00987,46.151608,11.749968,527
SHAPE00987,46.15155,11.750052,528
SHAPE00987,46.151474,11.75014,529
SHAPE00987,46.150696,11.750616,530
SHAPE00987,46.150635,11.750658,531
SHAPE00987,46.15056,11.750715,532
SHAPE00987,46.15052,11.750751,533
SHAPE00987,46.15046,11.750825,534
SHAPE00987,46.150387,11.750935,535
SHAPE00987,46.150337,11.75104,536
SHAPE00987,46.150303,11.751114,537
SHAPE00987,46.150303,11.751114,538
SHAPE00987,46.150288,11.751146,539
SHAPE00987,46.150127,11.751571,540
SHAPE00987,46.149998,11.752106,541
SHAPE00987,46.1495,11.752969,542
SHAPE00987,46.149384,11.753243,543
SHAPE00987,46.149216,11.753715,544
SHAPE00987,46.14913,11.753874,545
SHAPE00987,46.148933,11.754231,546
SHAPE00987,46.148754,11.754628,547
SHAPE00987,46.14853,11.755581,548
SHAPE00987,46.14843,11.75599,549
SHAPE00987,46.148308,11.756325,550
SHAPE00987,46.14824,11.75649,551
SHAPE00987,46.14804,11.75688,552
SHAPE00987,46.147987,11.756984,553
SHAPE00987,46.147842,11.757258,554
SHAPE00987,46.14765,11.757639,555
SHAPE00987,46.147648,11.757653,556
SHAPE00987,46.147648,11.757653,557
SHAPE00987,46.14765,11.757639,558
SHAPE00987,46.147842,11.757258,559
SHAPE00987,46.147987,11.756984,560
SHAPE00987,46.14804,11.75688,561
SHAPE00987,46.14824,11.75649,562
SHAPE00987,46.148308,11.756325,563
SHAPE00987,46.14843,11.75599,564
SHAPE00987,46.14853,11.755581,565
SHAPE00987,46.148754,11.754628,566
SHAPE00987,46.148933,11.754231,567
SHAPE00987,46.14913,11.753874,568
SHAPE00987,46.149216,11.753715,569
SHAPE00987,46.149384,11.753243,570
SHAPE00987,46.1495,11.752969,571
SHAPE00987,46.149998,11.752106,572
SHAPE00987,46.150127,11.751571,573
SHAPE00987,46.150288,11.751146,574
SHAPE00987,46.150303,11.751114,575
SHAPE00987,46.150303,11.751114,576
SHAPE00987,46.150337,11.75104,577
SHAPE00987,46.150387,11.750935,578
SHAPE00987,46.15046,11.750825,579
SHAPE00987,46.15052,11.750751,580
SHAPE00987,46.15056,11.750715,581
SHAPE00987,46.150635,11.750658,582
SHAPE00987,46.150696,11.750616,583
SHAPE00987,46.151474,11.75014,584
SHAPE00987,46.15155,11.750052,585
SHAPE00987,46.151608,11.749968,586
SHAPE00987,46.151714,11.749784,587
SHAPE00987,46.15205,11.749251,588
SHAPE00987,46.152294,11.748995,589
SHAPE00987,46.152546,11.748866,590
SHAPE00987,46.152718,11.748805,591
SHAPE00987,46.152916,11.748755,592
SHAPE00987,46.15302,11.748783,593
SHAPE00987,46.153084,11.748816,594
SHAPE00987,46.153156,11.748865,595
SHAPE00987,46.15324,11.748933,596
SHAPE00987,46.15328,11.748977,597
SHAPE00987,46.153374,11.749085,598
SHAPE00987,46.154186,11.750051,599
SHAPE00987,46.156254,11.752564,600
SHAPE00987,46.15672,11.753132,601
SHAPE00987,46.15676,11.753181,602
SHAPE00987,46.15676,11.753181,603
SHAPE00987,46.156982,11.753441,604
SHAPE00987,46.15734,11.75386,605
SHAPE00987,46.15778,11.754376,606
SHAPE00987,46.15778,11.754376,607
SHAPE00987,46.15781,11.754411,608
SHAPE00987,46.158443,11.755185,609
SHAPE00987,46.159035,11.755846,610
SHAPE00987,46.159405,11.756287,611
SHAPE00987,46.159775,11.756701,612
SHAPE00987,46.160103,11.756866,613
SHAPE00987,46.160557,11.75693,614
SHAPE00987,46.160984,11.756945,615
SHAPE00987,46.161312,11.757016,616
SHAPE00987,46.161537,11.757254,617
SHAPE00987,46.16175,11.757755,618
SHAPE00987,46.161957,11.758135,619
SHAPE00987,46.162216,11.758481,620
SHAPE00987,46.162487,11.758611,621
SHAPE00987,46.162792,11.758905,622
SHAPE00987,46.162945,11.759178,623
SHAPE00987,46.163082,11.759565,624
SHAPE00987,46.163166,11.759941,625
SHAPE00987,46.163258,11.760181,626
SHAPE00987,46.163334,11.760226,627
SHAPE00987,46.163605,11.760273,628
SHAPE00987,46.163723,11.760293,629
SHAPE00987,46.16383,11.760206,630
SHAPE00987,46.163883,11.760112,631
SHAPE00987,46.163918,11.75996,632
SHAPE00987,46.164043,11.759294,633
SHAPE00987,46.16407,11.759152,634
SHAPE00987,46.16411,11.759096,635
SHAPE00987,46.164158,11.759067,636
SHAPE00987,46.16421,11.759067,637
SHAPE00987,46.164238,11.759089,638
SHAPE00987,46.16428,11.759142,639
SHAPE00987,46.164307,11.759196,640
SHAPE00987,46.16431,11.759259,641
SHAPE00987,46.164177,11.760249,642
SHAPE00987,46.164127,11.760676,643
SHAPE00987,46.16416,11.761232,644
SHAPE00987,46.16425,11.761889,645
SHAPE00987,46.16431,11.762287,646
SHAPE00987,46.164383,11.762717,647
SHAPE00987,46.164536,11.763214,648
SHAPE00987,46.16459,11.763408,649
SHAPE00987,46.16465,11.763469,650
SHAPE00987,46.164738,11.763474,651
SHAPE00987,46.16482,11.763459,652
SHAPE00987,46.164894,11.763394,653
SHAPE00987,46.164944,11.763288,654
SHAPE00987,46.16497,11.763144,655
SHAPE00987,46.16494,11.762827,656
SHAPE00987,46.1649,11.762504,657
SHAPE00987,46.16489,11.762389,658
SHAPE00987,46.1648,11.761548,659
SHAPE00987,46.164715,11.760743,660
SHAPE00987,46.164745,11.760412,661
SHAPE00987,46.164875,11.75983,662
SHAPE00987,46.16493,11.759419,663
SHAPE00987,46.164963,11.759111,664
SHAPE00987,46.16499,11.75867,665
SHAPE00987,46.164978,11.758509,666
SHAPE00987,46.164925,11.758139,667
SHAPE00987,46.16485,11.757549,668
SHAPE00987,46.164837,11.757455,669
SHAPE00987,46.164837,11.757455,670
SHAPE00987,46.164707,11.75641,671
SHAPE00987,46.1647,11.756285,672
SHAPE00987,46.164665,11.756191,673
SHAPE00987,46.16459,11.755995,674
SHAPE00987,46.164474,11.755776,675
SHAPE00987,46.16439,11.755537,676
SHAPE00987,46.164303,11.755312,677
SHAPE00987,46.164158,11.754958,678
SHAPE00987,46.164097,11.754786,679
SHAPE00987,46.163994,11.754573,680
SHAPE00987,46.163906,11.754275,681
SHAPE00987,46.16386,11.754144,682
SHAPE00987,46.163853,11.754113,683
SHAPE00987,46.16384,11.754045,684
SHAPE00987,46.163815,11.753927,685
SHAPE00987,46.163765,11.75365,686
SHAPE00987,46.16368,11.753198,687
SHAPE00987,46.163647,11.753057,688
SHAPE00987,46.163647,11.753057,689
SHAPE00987,46.163544,11.752647,690
SHAPE00987,46.163395,11.751978,691
SHAPE00987,46.163372,11.751912,692
SHAPE00987,46.163322,11.751765,693
SHAPE00987,46.1633,11.751708,694
SHAPE00987,46.162945,11.750798,695
SHAPE00987,46.162785,11.750361,696
SHAPE00987,46.162712,11.750156,697
SHAPE00987,46.162712,11.750156,698
SHAPE00987,46.16246,11.749462,699
SHAPE00987,46.162426,11.749368,700
SHAPE00987,46.162388,11.749179,701
SHAPE00987,46.162384,11.7491,702
SHAPE00987,46.162373,11.748899,703
SHAPE00987,46.162434,11.748636,704
SHAPE00987,46.162506,11.748397,705
SHAPE00987,46.16262,11.748198,706
SHAPE00987,46.16274,11.748043,707
SHAPE00987,46.16287,11.74795,708
SHAPE00987,46.162952,11.747907,709
SHAPE00987,46.163025,11.747886,710
SHAPE00987,46.16312,11.747866,711
SHAPE00987,46.16323,11.747855,712
SHAPE00987,46.16334,11.747847,713
SHAPE00987,46.163433,11.747834,714
SHAPE00987,46.163513,11.747788,715
SHAPE00987,46.163612,11.747705,716
SHAPE00987,46.163704,11.747556,717
SHAPE00987,46.16373,11.747498,718
SHAPE00987,46.163746,11.747456,719
SHAPE00987,46.163757,11.747424,720
SHAPE00987,46.16378,11.747374,721
SHAPE00987,46.16381,11.747282,722
SHAPE00987,46.16381,11.747282,723
SHAPE00987,46.16396,11.74684,724
SHAPE00987,46.164013,11.74673,725
SHAPE00987,46.164062,11.74667,726
SHAPE00987,46.16413,11.746595,727
SHAPE00987,46.164185,11.746562,728
SHAPE00987,46.164246,11.746537,729
SHAPE00987,46.164345,11.74652,730
SHAPE00987,46.16465,11.746496,731
SHAPE00987,46.16473,11.746475,732
SHAPE00987,46.16479,11.746424,733
SHAPE00987,46.16493,11.746305,734
SHAPE00987,46.164974,11.746251,735
SHAPE00987,46.165085,11.746125,736
SHAPE00987,46.165134,11.74603,737
SHAPE00987,46.16515,11.745946,738
SHAPE00987,46.165104,11.745623,739
SHAPE00987,46.16508,11.74558,740
SHAPE00987,46.165047,11.745545,741
SHAPE00987,46.16501,11.745522,742
SHAPE00987,46.164974,11.74552,743
SHAPE00987,46.16492,11.745544,744
SHAPE00987,46.164814,11.7456,745
SHAPE00987,46.164734,11.745627,746
SHAPE00987,46.16465,11.745622,747
SHAPE00987,46.164604,11.745605,748
SHAPE00987,46.164547,11.745562,749
SHAPE00987,46.164497,11.745505,750
SHAPE00987,46.1643,11.745266,751
SHAPE00987,46.164017,11.745006,752
SHAPE00987,46.163925,11.744922,753
SHAPE00987,46.163853,11.744843,754
SHAPE00987,46.163784,11.744755,755
SHAPE00987,46.163746,11.744709,756
SHAPE00987,46.163685,11.74467,757
SHAPE00987,46.16359,11.744647,758
SHAPE00987,46.163353,11.744443,759
SHAPE00987,46.16312,11.744269,760
SHAPE00987,46.162956,11.744144,761
SHAPE00987,46.162937,11.744132,762
SHAPE00987,46.162937,11.744132,763
SHAPE00987,46.162613,11.743939,764
SHAPE00987,46.162273,11.743735,765
SHAPE00987,46.162216,11.74371,766
SHAPE00987,46.16217,11.743706,767
SHAPE00987,46.162106,11.74373,768
SHAPE00987,46.16177,11.743981,769
SHAPE00987,46.161705,11.744033,770
SHAPE00987,46.161457,11.744246,771
SHAPE00987,46.161373,11.744279,772
SHAPE00987,46.16119,11.744298,773
SHAPE00987,46.160995,11.744308,774
SHAPE00987,46.16092,11.744302,775
SHAPE00987,46.160847,11.744238,776
SHAPE00987,46.16082,11.744178,777
SHAPE00987,46.160812,11.744103,778
SHAPE00987,46.16082,11.744037,779
SHAPE00987,46.16082,11.744037,780
SHAPE00987,46.16086,11.743947,781
SHAPE00987,46.160915,11.743855,782
SHAPE00987,46.160965,11.743779,783
SHAPE00987,46.16099,11.743725,784
SHAPE00987,46.16101,11.743657,785
SHAPE00987,46.160995,11.743584,786
SHAPE00987,46.160965,11.743516,787
SHAPE00987,46.16094,11.74349,788
SHAPE00987,46.16091,11.743484,789
SHAPE00987,46.16087,11.743489,790
SHAPE00987,46.16082,11.743524,791
SHAPE00987,46.16073,11.743569,792
SHAPE00987,46.160286,11.743639,793
SHAPE00987,46.15983,11.743683,794
SHAPE00987,46.159233,11.743764,795
SHAPE00987,46.159115,11.743784,796
SHAPE00987,46.159092,11.743788,797
SHAPE00987,46.15903,11.74375,798
SHAPE00987,46.15901,11.743628,799
SHAPE00987,46.15902,11.74349,800
SHAPE00987,46.15905,11.743318,801
SHAPE00987,46.159084,11.743135,802
SHAPE00987,46.159103,11.743029,803
SHAPE00987,46.159214,11.742605,804
SHAPE00987,46.15936,11.742325,805
SHAPE00987,46.15965,11.741778,806
SHAPE00987,46.159866,11.741544,807
SHAPE00987,46.160072,11.741298,808
SHAPE00987,46.16028,11.741064,809
SHAPE00987,46.160393,11.740965,810
SHAPE00987,46.160393,11.740965,811
SHAPE00987,46.160484,11.740883,812
SHAPE00987,46.16052,11.740833,813
SHAPE00987,46.16054,11.740774,814
SHAPE00987,46.160538,11.740703,815
SHAPE00987,46.16052,11.740637,816
SHAPE00987,46.1605,11.740587,817
SHAPE00987,46.16047,11.740561,818
SHAPE00987,46.160427,11.740545,819
SHAPE00987,46.160366,11.740562,820
SHAPE00987,46.16028,11.740653,821
SHAPE00987,46.160114,11.740792,822
SHAPE00987,46.15989,11.740921,823
SHAPE00987,46.15947,11.741158,824
SHAPE00987,46.159393,11.741186,825
SHAPE00987,46.159344,11.74116,826
SHAPE00987,46.159325,11.74111,827
SHAPE00987,46.159317,11.741028,828
SHAPE00987,46.159332,11.740952,829
SHAPE00987,46.15949,11.740602,830
SHAPE00987,46.159653,11.740316,831
SHAPE00987,46.159653,11.740222,832
SHAPE00987,46.15964,11.740161,833
SHAPE00987,46.159622,11.740128,834
SHAPE00987,46.15957,11.740105,835
SHAPE00987,46.15954,11.740118,836
SHAPE00987,46.159496,11.740165,837
SHAPE00987,46.159313,11.740457,838
SHAPE00987,46.15906,11.740887,839
SHAPE00987,46.158875,11.741202,840
SHAPE00987,46.158813,11.741284,841
SHAPE00987,46.158768,11.741331,842
SHAPE00987,46.158703,11.741344,843
SHAPE00987,46.15833,11.741346,844
SHAPE00987,46.158154,11.741346,845
SHAPE00987,46.1581,11.741372,846
SHAPE00987,46.15798,11.741454,847
SHAPE00987,46.157936,11.741483,848
SHAPE00987,46.15792,11.741493,849
SHAPE00987,46.157867,11.741468,850
SHAPE00987,46.157833,11.741412,851
SHAPE00987,46.157818,11.741335,852
SHAPE00987,46.157825,11.741237,853
SHAPE00987,46.157856,11.741167,854
SHAPE00987,46.15792,11.741108,855
SHAPE00987,46.158096,11.740984,856
SHAPE00987,46.158344,11.7408,857
SHAPE00987,46.158398,11.74075,858
SHAPE00987,46.158447,11.740674,859
SHAPE00987,46.15852,11.740479,860
SHAPE00987,46.15864,11.740141,861
SHAPE00987,46.15865,11.740049,862
SHAPE00987,46.15865,11.739994,863
SHAPE00987,46.15862,11.739945,864
SHAPE00987,46.158573,11.7399,865
SHAPE00987,46.158295,11.739659,866
SHAPE00987,46.15822,11.739594,867
SHAPE00987,46.15817,11.739554,868
SHAPE00987,46.158146,11.739533,869
SHAPE00987,46.1581,11.739491,870
SHAPE00987,46.15803,11.73944,871
SHAPE00987,46.157955,11.73943,872
SHAPE00987,46.15791,11.73944,873
SHAPE00987,46.157852,11.739479,874
SHAPE00987,46.157803,11.739522,875
SHAPE00987,46.157715,11.739654,876
SHAPE00987,46.15763,11.739776,877
SHAPE00987,46.157455,11.740006,878
SHAPE00987,46.157383,11.740106,879
SHAPE00987,46.157333,11.740248,880
SHAPE00987,46.157276,11.740524,881
SHAPE00987,46.157276,11.740524,882
SHAPE00987,46.15727,11.740567,883
SHAPE00987,46.157112,11.740885,884
SHAPE00987,46.156963,11.741112,885
SHAPE00987,46.156914,11.74123,886
SHAPE00987,46.156864,11.741343,887
SHAPE00987,46.15684,11.741485,888
SHAPE00987,46.156837,11.74163,889
SHAPE00987,46.156826,11.741763,890
SHAPE00987,46.1568,11.741905,891
SHAPE00987,46.156796,11.74193,892
SHAPE00987,46.15671,11.742154,893
SHAPE00987,46.15669,11.742212,894
SHAPE00987,46.156685,11.742277,895
SHAPE00987,46.156685,11.742353,896
SHAPE00987,46.1567,11.742441,897
SHAPE00987,46.156727,11.742512,898
SHAPE00987,46.156757,11.742575,899
SHAPE00987,46.15682,11.742646,900
SHAPE00987,46.156986,11.74283,901
SHAPE00987,46.157074,11.74296,902
SHAPE00987,46.157074,11.74296,903
SHAPE00987,46.157112,11.743046,904
SHAPE00987,46.157143,11.743115,905
SHAPE00987,46.15723,11.743319,906
SHAPE00987,46.15725,11.743428,907
SHAPE00987,46.157257,11.743539,908
SHAPE00987,46.157265,11.743662,909
SHAPE00987,46.157265,11.74384,910
SHAPE00987,46.157272,11.744027,911
SHAPE00987,46.15728,11.744232,912
SHAPE00987,46.15728,11.744398,913
SHAPE00987,46.157276,11.744465,914
SHAPE00987,46.157154,11.745555,915
SHAPE00987,46.15714,11.745697,916
SHAPE00987,46.157146,11.745858,917
SHAPE00987,46.157154,11.745935,918
SHAPE00987,46.15718,11.746071,919
SHAPE00987,46.1573,11.746648,920
SHAPE00987,46.157333,11.74676,921
SHAPE00987,46.157406,11.746889,922
SHAPE00987,46.157486,11.746989,923
SHAPE00987,46.15759,11.747081,924
SHAPE00987,46.157654,11.747171,925
SHAPE00987,46.157707,11.74725,926
SHAPE00987,46.15777,11.747391,927
SHAPE00987,46.157993,11.747907,928
SHAPE00987,46.158096,11.748043,929
SHAPE00987,46.158203,11.748166,930
SHAPE00987,46.158237,11.748221,931
SHAPE00987,46.158253,11.74829,932
SHAPE00987,46.158234,11.748373,933
SHAPE00987,46.1582,11.748407,934
SHAPE00987,46.158154,11.748381,935
SHAPE00987,46.158085,11.748317,936
SHAPE00987,46.157986,11.748158,937
SHAPE00987,46.157867,11.748048,938
SHAPE00987,46.157475,11.747664,939
SHAPE00987,46.157196,11.747377,940
SHAPE00987,46.15714,11.747212,941
SHAPE00987,46.157085,11.746975,942
SHAPE00987,46.15702,11.746884,943
SHAPE00987,46.15698,11.746822,944
SHAPE00987,46.15688,11.746678,945
SHAPE00987,46.15681,11.746501,946
SHAPE00987,46.156776,11.746319,947
SHAPE00987,46.15675,11.746195,948
SHAPE00987,46.156734,11.746109,949
SHAPE00987,46.156696,11.745877,950
SHAPE00987,46.156696,11.745877,951
SHAPE00987,46.156673,11.745736,952
SHAPE00987,46.156487,11.744803,953
SHAPE00987,46.156395,11.744548,954
SHAPE00987,46.156322,11.74437,955
SHAPE00987,46.156227,11.74421,956
SHAPE00987,46.15552,11.743155,957
SHAPE00987,46.15549,11.743122,958
SHAPE00987,46.155445,11.74311,959
SHAPE00987,46.155403,11.743121,960
SHAPE00987,46.155373,11.743168,961
SHAPE00987,46.155357,11.743238,962
SHAPE00987,46.15537,11.743388,963
SHAPE00987,46.155445,11.743858,964
SHAPE00987,46.155468,11.743961,965
SHAPE00987,46.155537,11.744191,966
SHAPE00987,46.155544,11.744269,967
SHAPE00987,46.15554,11.74434,968
SHAPE00987,46.155525,11.744404,969
SHAPE00987,46.15533,11.744708,970
SHAPE00987,46.15531,11.744764,971
SHAPE00987,46.155308,11.74482,972
SHAPE00987,46.155315,11.744888,973
SHAPE00987,46.155327,11.744939,974
SHAPE00987,46.155586,11.745703,975
SHAPE00987,46.15566,11.745912,976
SHAPE00987,46.15566,11.745978,977
SHAPE00987,46.155643,11.746037,978
SHAPE00987,46.155613,11.746089,979
SHAPE00987,46.155567,11.746123,980
SHAPE00987,46.155525,11.746125,981
SHAPE00987,46.155487,11.746094,982
SHAPE00987,46.155453,11.746021,983
SHAPE00987,46.15538,11.745789,984
SHAPE00987,46.15534,11.745707,985
SHAPE00987,46.155304,11.74565,986
SHAPE00987,46.15519,11.745524,987
SHAPE00987,46.155155,11.745466,988
SHAPE00987,46.155098,11.745214,989
SHAPE00987,46.155064,11.745132,990
SHAPE00987,46.155018,11.745048,991
SHAPE00987,46.154945,11.744965,992
SHAPE00987,46.15488,11.744928,993
SHAPE00987,46.15466,11.74491,994
SHAPE00987,46.15459,11.744894,995
SHAPE00987,46.1545,11.744855,996
SHAPE00987,46.15445,11.744797,997
SHAPE00987,46.154274,11.744585,998
SHAPE00987,46.153812,11.744321,999
SHAPE00987,46.153744,11.744308,1000
SHAPE00987,46.15358,11.744235,1001
SHAPE00987,46.153385,11.744115,1002
SHAPE00987,46.152584,11.7435,1003
SHAPE00987,46.15246,11.743407,1004
SHAPE00987,46.15238,11.743337,1005
SHAPE00987,46.152355,11.743278,1006
SHAPE00987,46.152294,11.7431,1007
SHAPE00987,46.15224,11.742946,1008
SHAPE00987,46.15216,11.742779,1009
SHAPE00987,46.152115,11.742635,1010
SHAPE00987,46.152054,11.742433,1011
SHAPE00987,46.152004,11.742329,1012
SHAPE00987,46.151993,11.742283,1013
SHAPE00987,46.151962,11.742225,1014
SHAPE00987,46.15194,11.742203,1015
SHAPE00987,46.151794,11.742083,1016
SHAPE00987,46.151608,11.741961,1017
SHAPE00987,46.151505,11.741758,1018
SHAPE00987,46.151463,11.741646,1019
SHAPE00987,46.151463,11.741646,1020
SHAPE00987,46.15136,11.741372,1021
SHAPE00987,46.15135,11.741338,1022
SHAPE00987,46.15128,11.741167,1023
SHAPE00987,46.1509,11.740157,1024
SHAPE00987,46.15074,11.739888,1025
SHAPE00987,46.1505,11.739715,1026
SHAPE00987,46.150112,11.739731,1027
SHAPE00987,46.149734,11.739691,1028
SHAPE00987,46.149647,11.739646,1029
SHAPE00987,46.14954,11.739552,1030
SHAPE00987,46.149487,11.739459,1031
SHAPE00987,46.14946,11.739375,1032
SHAPE00987,46.149464,11.739273,1033
SHAPE00987,46.14947,11.739172,1034
SHAPE00987,46.149487,11.739121,1035
SHAPE00987,46.14951,11.739057,1036
SHAPE00987,46.149517,11.739034,1037
SHAPE00987,46.14963,11.738856,1038
SHAPE00987,46.149845,11.738595,1039
SHAPE00987,46.150093,11.738295,1040
SHAPE00987,46.15025,11.73813,1041
SHAPE00987,46.1504,11.738042,1042
SHAPE00987,46.150513,11.738001,1043
SHAPE00987,46.150635,11.737967,1044
SHAPE00987,46.15084,11.737961,1045
SHAPE00987,46.15133,11.737974,1046
SHAPE00987,46.151615,11.737994,1047
SHAPE00987,46.151733,11.737984,1048
SHAPE00987,46.151585,11.737762,1049
SHAPE00987,46.151485,11.737601,1050
SHAPE00987,46.151455,11.737555,1051
SHAPE00987,46.151443,11.737514,1052
SHAPE00987,46.151432,11.737454,1053
SHAPE00987,46.151432,11.737419,1054
SHAPE00987,46.151447,11.737389,1055
SHAPE00987,46.151546,11.73725,1056
SHAPE00987,46.15128,11.737169,1057
SHAPE00987,46.150864,11.737043,1058
SHAPE00987,46.150528,11.736938,1059
SHAPE00987,46.150234,11.736853,1060
SHAPE00987,46.15004,11.736826,1061
SHAPE00987,46.14992,11.736852,1062
SHAPE00987,46.149647,11.736968,1063
SHAPE00987,46.149593,11.736943,1064
SHAPE00987,46.14956,11.736869,1065
SHAPE00987,46.149563,11.736746,1066
SHAPE00987,46.14962,11.736677,1067
SHAPE00987,46.150337,11.736609,1068
SHAPE00987,46.15067,11.736585,1069
SHAPE00987,46.151024,11.736539,1070
SHAPE00987,46.151302,11.736472,1071
SHAPE00987,46.151554,11.736413,1072
SHAPE00987,46.151768,11.736353,1073
SHAPE00987,46.152252,11.736227,1074
SHAPE00987,46.152287,11.736197,1075
SHAPE00987,46.15231,11.736156,1076
SHAPE00987,46.15232,11.736094,1077
SHAPE00987,46.152317,11.736026,1078
SHAPE00987,46.152283,11.735944,1079
SHAPE00987,46.152237,11.735914,1080
SHAPE00987,46.15219,11.735901,1081
SHAPE00987,46.151993,11.735883,1082
SHAPE00987,46.15158,11.735853,1083
SHAPE00987,46.151318,11.735819,1084
SHAPE00987,46.150993,11.735777,1085
SHAPE00987,46.150833,11.735746,1086
SHAPE00987,46.1507,11.735705,1087
SHAPE00987,46.15034,11.735577,1088
SHAPE00987,46.149887,11.735372,1089
SHAPE00987,46.149673,11.735284,1090
SHAPE00987,46.149597,11.735189,1091
SHAPE00987,46.149586,11.735169,1092
SHAPE00987,46.14957,11.735146,1093
SHAPE00987,46.14954,11.735101,1094
SHAPE00987,46.14951,11.735063,1095
SHAPE00987,46.14947,11.735018,1096
SHAPE00987,46.14951,11.735001,1097
SHAPE00987,46.14957,11.734981,1098
SHAPE00987,46.14957,11.734981,1099
SHAPE00987,46.14951,11.735001,1100
SHAPE00987,46.14947,11.735018,1101
SHAPE00987,46.149353,11.735068,1102
SHAPE00987,46.149208,11.735118,1103
SHAPE00987,46.149055,11.73512,1104
SHAPE00987,46.148876,11.735104,1105
SHAPE00987,46.148857,11.735102,1106
SHAPE00987,46.14856,11.735084,1107
SHAPE00987,46.14856,11.735084,1108
SHAPE00987,46.148285,11.735067,1109
SHAPE00987,46.147896,11.735068,1110
SHAPE00987,46.147575,11.735092,1111
SHAPE00987,46.147118,11.735123,1112
SHAPE00987,46.146008,11.735363,1113
SHAPE00987,46.14493,11.735894,1114
SHAPE00987,46.14337,11.737535,1115
SHAPE00987,46.14201,11.73972,1116
SHAPE00987,46.140896,11.742319,1117
SHAPE00987,46.140347,11.744232,1118
SHAPE00987,46.14029,11.745074,1119
SHAPE00987,46.139774,11.772751,1120
SHAPE00987,46.139786,11.773145,1121
SHAPE00987,46.13975,11.773357,1122
SHAPE00987,46.139675,11.773396,1123
SHAPE00987,46.139618,11.773477,1124
SHAPE00987,46.13959,11.773561,1125
SHAPE00987,46.13959,11.773705,1126
SHAPE00987,46.13965,11.773843,1127
SHAPE00987,46.13969,11.773883,1128
SHAPE00987,46.13974,11.773908,1129
SHAPE00987,46.13978,11.773913,1130
SHAPE00987,46.139812,11.773908,1131
SHAPE00987,46.139893,11.773857,1132
SHAPE00987,46.139942,11.77378,1133
SHAPE00987,46.14017,11.773657,1134
SHAPE00987,46.140465,11.773695,1135
SHAPE00987,46.140533,11.773727,1136
SHAPE00987,46.14061,11.773764,1137
SHAPE00987,46.14061,11.773764,1138
SHAPE00987,46.140774,11.77384,1139
SHAPE00987,46.14117,11.774112,1140
SHAPE00987,46.14139,11.774295,1141
SHAPE00987,46.141533,11.774414,1142
SHAPE00987,46.141747,11.774626,1143
SHAPE00987,46.14185,11.774808,1144
SHAPE00987,46.141964,11.775096,1145
SHAPE00987,46.142094,11.775444,1146
SHAPE00987,46.142197,11.775824,1147
SHAPE00987,46.142414,11.776853,1148
SHAPE00987,46.14266,11.77791,1149
SHAPE00987,46.142807,11.778599,1150
SHAPE00987,46.142868,11.778749,1151
SHAPE00987,46.14307,11.779077,1152
SHAPE00987,46.143406,11.779697,1153
SHAPE00987,46.143536,11.779983,1154
SHAPE00987,46.143597,11.780185,1155
SHAPE00987,46.14366,11.78054,1156
SHAPE00987,46.14372,11.780973,1157
SHAPE00987,46.14372,11.781233,1158
SHAPE00987,46.14368,11.781573,1159
SHAPE00987,46.14359,11.781859,1160
SHAPE00987,46.1435,11.782186,1161
SHAPE00987,46.143486,11.782415,1162
SHAPE00987,46.14349,11.782646,1163
SHAPE00987,46.143524,11.782854,1164
SHAPE00987,46.1436,11.783002,1165
SHAPE00987,46.144012,11.783416,1166
SHAPE00987,46.144096,11.783511,1167
SHAPE00987,46.14426,11.783813,1168
SHAPE00987,46.144444,11.784232,1169
SHAPE00987,46.14446,11.784263,1170
SHAPE00987,46.144485,11.784328,1171
SHAPE00987,46.144543,11.784483,1172
SHAPE00987,46.144756,11.784988,1173
SHAPE00987,46.14495,11.785296,1174
SHAPE00987,46.145023,11.785407,1175
SHAPE00987,46.14519,11.78571,1176
SHAPE00987,46.145237,11.78579,1177
SHAPE00987,46.14539,11.78606,1178
SHAPE00987,46.14539,11.78606,1179
SHAPE00987,46.14596,11.787062,1180
SHAPE00987,46.146053,11.787414,1181
SHAPE00987,46.146183,11.788129,1182
SHAPE00987,46.14637,11.788857,1183
SHAPE00987,46.146507,11.789253,1184
SHAPE00987,46.14666,11.789546,1185
SHAPE00987,46.146854,11.789778,1186
SHAPE00987,46.14692,11.789852,1187
SHAPE00987,46.147133,11.790069,1188
SHAPE00987,46.147263,11.790169,1189
SHAPE00987,46.147476,11.79028,1190
SHAPE00987,46.14819,11.790605,1191
SHAPE00987,46.148617,11.790908,1192
SHAPE00987,46.14894,11.791108,1193
SHAPE00987,46.149292,11.791222,1194
SHAPE00987,46.149548,11.791304,1195
SHAPE00987,46.14968,11.791475,1196
SHAPE00987,46.14989,11.791749,1197
SHAPE00987,46.14992,11.791795,1198
SHAPE00987,46.14992,11.791795,1199
SHAPE00987,46.15009,11.792041,1200
SHAPE00987,46.150177,11.792214,1201
SHAPE00987,46.150284,11.792505,1202
SHAPE00987,46.150352,11.792791,1203
SHAPE00987,46.15038,11.79294,1204
SHAPE00987,46.1504,11.793124,1205
SHAPE00987,46.150417,11.793427,1206
SHAPE00987,46.15043,11.793625,1207
SHAPE00987,46.15045,11.793996,1208
SHAPE00987,46.150463,11.794107,1209
SHAPE00987,46.150486,11.794193,1210
SHAPE00987,46.150517,11.79427,1211
SHAPE00987,46.150543,11.794323,1212
SHAPE00987,46.15062,11.794473,1213
SHAPE00987,46.15062,11.794473,1214
SHAPE00987,46.150734,11.794695,1215
SHAPE00987,46.15081,11.794856,1216
SHAPE00987,46.150898,11.795091,1217
SHAPE00987,46.150925,11.795209,1218
SHAPE00987,46.150955,11.795355,1219
SHAPE00987,46.150974,11.795458,1220
SHAPE00987,46.150986,11.795582,1221
SHAPE00987,46.150986,11.795709,1222
SHAPE00987,46.150974,11.795931,1223
SHAPE00987,46.15097,11.795989,1224
SHAPE00987,46.150948,11.796167,1225
SHAPE00987,46.150906,11.796496,1226
SHAPE00987,46.15089,11.796625,1227
SHAPE00987,46.150867,11.79686,1228
SHAPE00987,46.15086,11.796983,1229
SHAPE00987,46.150852,11.797064,1230
SHAPE00987,46.150845,11.797204,1231
SHAPE00987,46.150833,11.797302,1232
SHAPE00987,46.150806,11.797397,1233
SHAPE00987,46.150784,11.797483,1234
SHAPE00987,46.150764,11.797604,1235
SHAPE00987,46.150745,11.797726,1236
SHAPE00987,46.15073,11.797884,1237
SHAPE00987,46.150726,11.797983,1238
SHAPE00987,46.15073,11.798066,1239
SHAPE00987,46.15075,11.798294,1240
SHAPE00987,46.150753,11.798325,1241
SHAPE00987,46.150772,11.798444,1242
SHAPE00987,46.150776,11.79848,1243
SHAPE00987,46.150837,11.798837,1244
SHAPE00987,46.15088,11.799059,1245
SHAPE00987,46.15093,11.79938,1246
SHAPE00987,46.15103,11.799729,1247
SHAPE00987,46.151062,11.79981,1248
SHAPE00987,46.151077,11.79984,1249
SHAPE00987,46.151226,11.800132,1250
SHAPE00987,46.151268,11.80019,1251
SHAPE00987,46.15135,11.800302,1252
SHAPE00987,46.151474,11.800427,1253
SHAPE00987,46.15174,11.800717,1254
SHAPE00987,46.151894,11.800852,1255
SHAPE00987,46.151894,11.800852,1256
SHAPE00987,46.151966,11.800916,1257
SHAPE00987,46.15236,11.801221,1258
SHAPE00987,46.152485,11.801339,1259
SHAPE00987,46.152824,11.801801,1260
SHAPE00987,46.15296,11.802027,1261
SHAPE00987,46.154068,11.803733,1262
SHAPE00987,46.154213,11.803938,1263
SHAPE00987,46.154423,11.804148,1264
SHAPE00987,46.15447,11.804195,1265
SHAPE00987,46.154556,11.804293,1266
SHAPE00987,46.154644,11.804427,1267
SHAPE00987,46.154804,11.804699,1268
SHAPE00987,46.154816,11.804721,1269
SHAPE00987,46.154835,11.804752,1270
SHAPE00987,46.154854,11.80478,1271
SHAPE00987,46.154877,11.804839,1272
SHAPE00987,46.154892,11.804914,1273
SHAPE00987,46.154896,11.804999,1274
SHAPE00987,46.154858,11.805085,1275
SHAPE00987,46.1548,11.805214,1276
SHAPE00987,46.15473,11.805355,1277
SHAPE00987,46.154617,11.805611,1278
SHAPE00987,46.154568,11.805778,1279
SHAPE00987,46.154556,11.80585,1280
SHAPE00987,46.154507,11.806025,1281
SHAPE00987,46.154503,11.806134,1282
SHAPE00987,46.15449,11.806224,1283
SHAPE00987,46.15449,11.806224,1284
SHAPE00987,46.154488,11.806341,1285
SHAPE00987,46.154488,11.806467,1286
SHAPE00987,46.15451,11.806625,1287
SHAPE00987,46.15464,11.807178,1288
SHAPE00987,46.15473,11.807477,1289
SHAPE00987,46.15477,11.807648,1290
SHAPE00987,46.15514,11.810641,1291
SHAPE00987,46.15526,11.811479,1292
SHAPE00987,46.155315,11.81188,1293
SHAPE00987,46.155376,11.812303,1294
SHAPE00987,46.155464,11.812653,1295
SHAPE00987,46.155613,11.813119,1296
SHAPE00987,46.155865,11.813719,1297
SHAPE00987,46.155872,11.813938,1298
SHAPE00987,46.155865,11.814006,1299
SHAPE00987,46.15583,11.814039,1300
SHAPE00987,46.155807,11.814087,1301
SHAPE00987,46.155796,11.814141,1302
SHAPE00987,46.155804,11.814198,1303
SHAPE00987,46.15582,11.814248,1304
SHAPE00987,46.155846,11.814282,1305
SHAPE00987,46.155876,11.814304,1306
SHAPE00987,46.15591,11.814311,1307
SHAPE00987,46.155964,11.814371,1308
SHAPE00987,46.156116,11.814453,1309
SHAPE00987,46.156258,11.814637,1310
SHAPE00987,46.156445,11.815091,1311
SHAPE00987,46.156475,11.815162,1312
SHAPE00987,46.156475,11.815162,1313
SHAPE00987,46.157032,11.816504,1314
SHAPE00987,46.157406,11.817323,1315
SHAPE00987,46.15763,11.817611,1316
SHAPE00987,46.157833,11.817812,1317
SHAPE00987,46.15981,11.819558,1318
SHAPE00987,46.160103,11.819819,1319
SHAPE00987,46.16056,11.820223,1320
SHAPE00987,46.16073,11.820356,1321
SHAPE00987,46.16073,11.820356,1322
SHAPE00987,46.160778,11.820397,1323
SHAPE00987,46.160877,11.82047,1324
SHAPE00987,46.160984,11.820532,1325
SHAPE00987,46.161106,11.820579,1326
SHAPE00987,46.161236,11.820623,1327
SHAPE00987,46.16147,11.820674,1328
SHAPE00987,46.1619,11.820755,1329
SHAPE00987,46.162388,11.820839,1330
SHAPE00987,46.162617,11.820878,1331
SHAPE00987,46.16356,11.821052,1332
SHAPE00987,46.166004,11.821362,1333
SHAPE00987,46.167217,11.82151,1334
SHAPE00987,46.167828,11.821582,1335
SHAPE00987,46.168423,11.821666,1336
SHAPE00987,46.16861,11.821704,1337
SHAPE00987,46.168972,11.821812,1338
SHAPE00987,46.16988,11.822092,1339
SHAPE00987,46.170135,11.822305,1340
SHAPE00987,46.170322,11.822545,1341
SHAPE00987,46.17048,11.822768,1342
SHAPE00987,46.170494,11.82288,1343
SHAPE00987,46.17047,11.822996,1344
SHAPE00987,46.170437,11.823079,1345
SHAPE00987,46.17042,11.823188,1346
SHAPE00987,46.170433,11.823283,1347
SHAPE00987,46.170467,11.823366,1348
SHAPE00987,46.170525,11.823428,1349
SHAPE00987,46.170586,11.82346,1350
SHAPE00987,46.17066,11.823456,1351
SHAPE00987,46.17072,11.823418,1352
SHAPE00987,46.170776,11.823339,1353
SHAPE00987,46.17084,11.823311,1354
SHAPE00987,46.17093,11.823342,1355
SHAPE00987,46.171055,11.823503,1356
SHAPE00987,46.171307,11.823844,1357
SHAPE00987,46.171345,11.823954,1358
SHAPE00987,46.171432,11.824293,1359
SHAPE00987,46.17144,11.824331,1360
SHAPE00987,46.171482,11.824586,1361
SHAPE00987,46.171482,11.824586,1362
SHAPE00987,46.171566,11.825109,1363
SHAPE00987,46.171623,11.82539,1364
SHAPE00987,46.171684,11.825583,1365
SHAPE00987,46.17174,11.82574,1366
SHAPE00987,46.17181,11.825871,1367
SHAPE00987,46.171993,11.826082,1368
SHAPE00987,46.172165,11.826217,1369
SHAPE00987,46.172318,11.826324,1370
SHAPE00987,46.173622,11.827087,1371
SHAPE00987,46.1745,11.827615,1372
SHAPE00987,46.1747,11.827729,1373
SHAPE00987,46.174732,11.827747,1374
SHAPE00987,46.17472,11.827785,1375
SHAPE00987,46.17469,11.827912,1376
SHAPE00987,46.17448,11.828644,1377
SHAPE00987,46.17448,11.828644,1378
SHAPE00987,46.17469,11.827912,1379
SHAPE00987,46.17472,11.827785,1380
SHAPE00987,46.174732,11.827747,1381
SHAPE00987,46.174896,11.827845,1382
SHAPE00987,46.175213,11.828036,1383
SHAPE00987,46.175293,11.828066,1384
SHAPE00987,46.175404,11.828106,1385
SHAPE00987,46.17551,11.828136,1386
SHAPE00987,46.17557,11.828179,1387
SHAPE00987,46.175613,11.828268,1388
SHAPE00987,46.175625,11.828334,1389
SHAPE00987,46.175648,11.828531,1390
SHAPE00987,46.17567,11.828746,1391
SHAPE00987,46.17568,11.828798,1392
SHAPE00987,46.175724,11.829165,1393
SHAPE00987,46.175735,11.829268,1394
SHAPE00987,46.175743,11.8294,1395
SHAPE00987,46.175755,11.829534,1396
SHAPE00987,46.175743,11.829627,1397
SHAPE00987,46.175724,11.82984,1398
SHAPE00987,46.175663,11.830497,1399
SHAPE00987,46.175686,11.830523,1400
SHAPE00987,46.175724,11.830537,1401
SHAPE00987,46.175747,11.83055,1402
SHAPE00987,46.175976,11.830544,1403
SHAPE00987,46.176342,11.830567,1404
SHAPE00987,46.17639,11.830569,1405
SHAPE00987,46.177208,11.830599,1406
SHAPE00987,46.177242,11.830615,1407
SHAPE00987,46.177296,11.830679,1408
SHAPE00987,46.17733,11.830742,1409
SHAPE00987,46.177418,11.830953,1410
SHAPE00987,46.177494,11.83113,1411
SHAPE00987,46.1775,11.831152,1412
SHAPE00987,46.177536,11.831222,1413
SHAPE00987,46.17759,11.831333,1414
SHAPE00989,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE00989,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE00989,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE00989,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE00989,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE00989,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE00989,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE00989,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE00989,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE00989,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE00989,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE00989,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE00989,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE00989,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE00989,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE00989,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE00989,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE00989,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE00989,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE00989,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE00989,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE00989,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE00989,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE00989,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE00989,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE00989,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE00989,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE00989,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE00989,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE00989,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE00989,45.890938,11.039981,31
SHAPE00989,45.89093,11.04058,32
SHAPE00989,45.89093,11.040663,33
SHAPE00989,45.890926,11.041131,34
SHAPE00989,45.890923,11.04135,35
SHAPE00989,45.89092,11.041765,36
SHAPE00989,45.89092,11.041876,37
SHAPE00989,45.890907,11.043038,38
SHAPE00989,45.890907,11.043038,39
SHAPE00989,45.890907,11.043166,40
SHAPE00989,45.890892,11.043249,41
SHAPE00989,45.890873,11.043296,42
SHAPE00989,45.89086,11.043346,43
SHAPE00989,45.890842,11.043365,44
SHAPE00989,45.890823,11.043388,45
SHAPE00989,45.8908,11.043435,46
SHAPE00989,45.89079,11.043489,47
SHAPE00989,45.89079,11.043545,48
SHAPE00989,45.890804,11.043598,49
SHAPE00989,45.890823,11.043645,50
SHAPE00989,45.890858,11.043679,51
SHAPE00989,45.890892,11.043699,52
SHAPE00989,45.890926,11.043702,53
SHAPE00989,45.89096,11.043693,54
SHAPE00989,45.891,11.043727,55
SHAPE00989,45.89103,11.04379,56
SHAPE00989,45.89106,11.043781,57
SHAPE00989,45.89109,11.043793,58
SHAPE00989,45.891125,11.043791,59
SHAPE00989,45.89139,11.043785,60
SHAPE00989,45.891415,11.04379,61
SHAPE00989,45.89152,11.043846,62
SHAPE00989,45.89162,11.04388,63
SHAPE00989,45.891716,11.043869,64
SHAPE00989,45.89178,11.04386,65
SHAPE00989,45.891853,11.043852,66
SHAPE00989,45.891964,11.043837,67
SHAPE00989,45.89202,11.04383,68
SHAPE00989,45.89307,11.043694,69
SHAPE00989,45.893238,11.043673,70
SHAPE00989,45.89393,11.043584,71
SHAPE00989,45.893982,11.043576,72
SHAPE00989,45.89419,11.04355,73
SHAPE00989,45.89495,11.043451,74
SHAPE00989,45.89524,11.043399,75
SHAPE00989,45.89552,11.043358,76
SHAPE00989,45.89566,11.043342,77
SHAPE00989,45.89606,11.043262,78
SHAPE00989,45.89609,11.043254,79
SHAPE00989,45.896156,11.043233,80
SHAPE00989,45.896336,11.043183,81
SHAPE00989,45.896336,11.043183,82
SHAPE00989,45.896492,11.04314,83
SHAPE00989,45.896812,11.04304,84
SHAPE00989,45.89684,11.043028,85
SHAPE00989,45.896957,11.042972,86
SHAPE00989,45.89708,11.042912,87
SHAPE00989,45.897163,11.042873,88
SHAPE00989,45.897583,11.042701,89
SHAPE00989,45.897808,11.042636,90
SHAPE00989,45.898323,11.042499,91
SHAPE00989,45.898468,11.042455,92
SHAPE00989,45.89861,11.042422,93
SHAPE00989,45.89867,11.042427,94
SHAPE00989,45.898766,11.042389,95
SHAPE00989,45.89894,11.042313,96
SHAPE00989,45.898983,11.042303,97
SHAPE00989,45.89927,11.042235,98
SHAPE00989,45.899483,11.042162,99
SHAPE00989,45.899734,11.042096,100
SHAPE00989,45.899906,11.042041,101
SHAPE00989,45.90011,11.041983,102
SHAPE00989,45.900352,11.041912,103
SHAPE00989,45.900352,11.041912,104
SHAPE00989,45.900555,11.041854,105
SHAPE00989,45.90058,11.041845,106
SHAPE00989,45.90102,11.041728,107
SHAPE00989,45.90131,11.041651,108
SHAPE00989,45.901737,11.041533,109
SHAPE00989,45.90178,11.041521,110
SHAPE00989,45.90191,11.041485,111
SHAPE00989,45.902164,11.041406,112
SHAPE00989,45.903656,11.040951,113
SHAPE00989,45.903778,11.04093,114
SHAPE00989,45.90399,11.040966,115
SHAPE00989,45.904,11.040991,116
SHAPE00989,45.90401,11.041012,117
SHAPE00989,45.904037,11.041039,118
SHAPE00989,45.90407,11.041046,119
SHAPE00989,45.904106,11.041032,120
SHAPE00989,45.904133,11.041,121
SHAPE00989,45.904144,11.040956,122
SHAPE00989,45.90415,11.040906,123
SHAPE00989,45.904297,11.040751,124
SHAPE00989,45.90443,11.040687,125
SHAPE00989,45.90542,11.040331,126
SHAPE00989,45.90569,11.040257,127
SHAPE00989,45.905857,11.040211,128
SHAPE00989,45.90606,11.040155,129
SHAPE00989,45.9062,11.040121,130
SHAPE00989,45.906265,11.040105,131
SHAPE00989,45.906303,11.040096,132
SHAPE00989,45.90688,11.040087,133
SHAPE00989,45.906933,11.04009,134
SHAPE00989,45.907135,11.040174,135
SHAPE00989,45.907566,11.040292,136
SHAPE00989,45.90772,11.04038,137
SHAPE00989,45.90779,11.040419,138
SHAPE00989,45.908142,11.040612,139
SHAPE00989,45.908207,11.040627,140
SHAPE00989,45.908184,11.040653,141
SHAPE00989,45.908176,11.040684,142
SHAPE00989,45.908176,11.040731,143
SHAPE00989,45.908188,11.040775,144
SHAPE00989,45.908203,11.040805,145
SHAPE00989,45.908222,11.040822,146
SHAPE00989,45.908264,11.040829,147
SHAPE00989,45.90837,11.040807,148
SHAPE00989,45.90837,11.040807,149
SHAPE00989,45.90844,11.040793,150
SHAPE00989,45.908485,11.040791,151
SHAPE00989,45.90852,11.040796,152
SHAPE00989,45.908558,11.040803,153
SHAPE00989,45.90864,11.040842,154
SHAPE00989,45.908733,11.040888,155
SHAPE00989,45.90876,11.0409,156
SHAPE00989,45.908802,11.040896,157
SHAPE00989,45.90882,11.040863,158
SHAPE00989,45.90883,11.04081,159
SHAPE00989,45.90883,11.040765,160
SHAPE00989,45.908813,11.04073,161
SHAPE00989,45.908783,11.040703,162
SHAPE00989,45.908752,11.040693,163
SHAPE00989,45.90857,11.04068,164
SHAPE00989,45.908527,11.040674,165
SHAPE00989,45.908264,11.040614,166
SHAPE00989,45.908237,11.040614,167
SHAPE00989,45.908207,11.040627,168
SHAPE00989,45.908142,11.040612,169
SHAPE00989,45.90779,11.040419,170
SHAPE00989,45.90772,11.04038,171
SHAPE00989,45.907566,11.040292,172
SHAPE00989,45.907207,11.04004,173
SHAPE00989,45.906967,11.039867,174
SHAPE00989,45.90676,11.039669,175
SHAPE00989,45.906662,11.039536,176
SHAPE00989,45.906376,11.039184,177
SHAPE00989,45.906128,11.038933,178
SHAPE00989,45.90586,11.038595,179
SHAPE00989,45.905773,11.038482,180
SHAPE00989,45.90557,11.038221,181
SHAPE00989,45.90517,11.03771,182
SHAPE00989,45.90495,11.037441,183
SHAPE00989,45.904892,11.037372,184
SHAPE00989,45.904594,11.037024,185
SHAPE00989,45.904377,11.036786,186
SHAPE00989,45.904243,11.036654,187
SHAPE00989,45.90413,11.036563,188
SHAPE00989,45.903973,11.036466,189
SHAPE00989,45.903698,11.036317,190
SHAPE00989,45.903305,11.036066,191
SHAPE00989,45.90312,11.035965,192
SHAPE00989,45.902916,11.035897,193
SHAPE00989,45.90256,11.035832,194
SHAPE00989,45.902267,11.035851,195
SHAPE00989,45.902176,11.035827,196
SHAPE00989,45.9021,11.03577,197
SHAPE00989,45.90205,11.035704,198
SHAPE00989,45.902073,11.035371,199
SHAPE00989,45.90213,11.035273,200
SHAPE00989,45.90218,11.035226,201
SHAPE00989,45.902264,11.035192,202
SHAPE00989,45.90235,11.035192,203
SHAPE00989,45.90245,11.03523,204
SHAPE00989,45.90273,11.035363,205
SHAPE00989,45.902954,11.035448,206
SHAPE00989,45.903725,11.035602,207
SHAPE00989,45.904144,11.035701,208
SHAPE00989,45.90464,11.035787,209
SHAPE00989,45.905624,11.035904,210
SHAPE00989,45.90727,11.036198,211
SHAPE00989,45.907925,11.036275,212
SHAPE00989,45.9082,11.036284,213
SHAPE00989,45.90838,11.036251,214
SHAPE00989,45.908714,11.036172,215
SHAPE00989,45.908966,11.036263,216
SHAPE00989,45.90918,11.036395,217
SHAPE00989,45.90942,11.036652,218
SHAPE00989,45.909492,11.036796,219
SHAPE00989,45.90962,11.037387,220
SHAPE00989,45.909695,11.037635,221
SHAPE00989,45.909832,11.037889,222
SHAPE00989,45.910027,11.038124,223
SHAPE00989,45.91023,11.038274,224
SHAPE00989,45.910446,11.038358,225
SHAPE00989,45.910767,11.0385,226
SHAPE00989,45.910973,11.038718,227
SHAPE00989,45.911213,11.039134,228
SHAPE00989,45.91127,11.03925,229
SHAPE00989,45.91135,11.039328,230
SHAPE00989,45.911423,11.039385,231
SHAPE00989,45.9115,11.039404,232
SHAPE00989,45.911556,11.039383,233
SHAPE00989,45.91161,11.039349,234
SHAPE00989,45.912006,11.039171,235
SHAPE00989,45.91206,11.039139,236
SHAPE00989,45.912125,11.039094,237
SHAPE00989,45.91222,11.039006,238
SHAPE00989,45.912323,11.038873,239
SHAPE00989,45.9124,11.038754,240
SHAPE00989,45.91303,11.037689,241
SHAPE00989,45.913193,11.037336,242
SHAPE00989,45.913273,11.037166,243
SHAPE00989,45.91329,11.037128,244
SHAPE00989,45.913456,11.03672,245
SHAPE00989,45.91366,11.036224,246
SHAPE00989,45.913933,11.035553,247
SHAPE00989,45.914,11.035575,248
SHAPE00989,45.914062,11.035567,249
SHAPE00989,45.91416,11.035512,250
SHAPE00989,45.914223,11.035442,251
SHAPE00989,45.91431,11.035296,252
SHAPE00989,45.914345,11.0352,253
SHAPE00989,45.914383,11.03506,254
SHAPE00989,45.914402,11.034897,255
SHAPE00989,45.914394,11.034815,256
SHAPE00989,45.914375,11.034729,257
SHAPE00989,45.9145,11.034336,258
SHAPE00989,45.914577,11.034177,259
SHAPE00989,45.91469,11.033903,260
SHAPE00989,45.91469,11.033903,261
SHAPE00989,45.91482,11.033566,262
SHAPE00989,45.914894,11.033382,263
SHAPE00989,45.914948,11.033216,264
SHAPE00989,45.915073,11.033335,265
SHAPE00989,45.915413,11.033641,266
SHAPE00989,45.91574,11.033868,267
SHAPE00989,45.915897,11.033997,268
SHAPE00989,45.916267,11.03415,269
SHAPE00989,45.916267,11.03415,270
SHAPE00989,45.9166,11.034288,271
SHAPE00989,45.916737,11.034369,272
SHAPE00989,45.91677,11.034387,273
SHAPE00989,45.916813,11.034403,274
SHAPE00989,45.91686,11.034414,275
SHAPE00989,45.9169,11.03442,276
SHAPE00989,45.917,11.034433,277
SHAPE00989,45.917046,11.034441,278
SHAPE00989,45.917065,11.034474,279
SHAPE00989,45.917084,11.034495,280
SHAPE00989,45.917114,11.034506,281
SHAPE00989,45.91714,11.034502,282
SHAPE00989,45.917156,11.034493,283
SHAPE00989,45.91718,11.034469,284
SHAPE00989,45.9172,11.034433,285
SHAPE00989,45.917202,11.034393,286
SHAPE00989,45.9172,11.034355,287
SHAPE00989,45.91722,11.034269,288
SHAPE00989,45.917233,11.034235,289
SHAPE00989,45.917248,11.034204,290
SHAPE00989,45.917343,11.034069,291
SHAPE00989,45.917618,11.033852,292
SHAPE00989,45.91787,11.033539,293
SHAPE00989,45.918427,11.032812,294
SHAPE00989,45.91829,11.032615,295
SHAPE00989,45.918297,11.032599,296
SHAPE00989,45.9183,11.032583,297
SHAPE00989,45.918297,11.032565,298
SHAPE00989,45.918293,11.032549,299
SHAPE00989,45.918285,11.032536,300
SHAPE00989,45.918278,11.032525,301
SHAPE00989,45.918266,11.03252,302
SHAPE00989,45.91825,11.032521,303
SHAPE00989,45.918243,11.032525,304
SHAPE00989,45.918236,11.032533,305
SHAPE00989,45.91823,11.032546,306
SHAPE00989,45.91822,11.032562,307
SHAPE00989,45.91822,11.032579,308
SHAPE00989,45.918224,11.032597,309
SHAPE00989,45.918156,11.03261,310
SHAPE00989,45.91806,11.032678,311
SHAPE00989,45.917973,11.032779,312
SHAPE00989,45.91787,11.03293,313
SHAPE00989,45.917828,11.033007,314
SHAPE00989,45.917778,11.033099,315
SHAPE00989,45.917603,11.033511,316
SHAPE00989,45.917603,11.033511,317
SHAPE00989,45.9176,11.033523,318
SHAPE00989,45.91755,11.033626,319
SHAPE00989,45.917385,11.033947,320
SHAPE00989,45.917362,11.034017,321
SHAPE00989,45.917343,11.034069,322
SHAPE00989,45.917618,11.033852,323
SHAPE00989,45.91787,11.033539,324
SHAPE00989,45.918427,11.032812,325
SHAPE00989,45.918915,11.03216,326
SHAPE00989,45.919163,11.031819,327
SHAPE00989,45.91937,11.031454,328
SHAPE00989,45.91955,11.03152,329
SHAPE00989,45.919678,11.031595,330
SHAPE00989,45.91972,11.03161,331
SHAPE00989,45.920097,11.031775,332
SHAPE00989,45.92059,11.032005,333
SHAPE00989,45.92071,11.032048,334
SHAPE00989,45.92088,11.032148,335
SHAPE00989,45.921497,11.03266,336
SHAPE00989,45.92174,11.032956,337
SHAPE00989,45.922207,11.033786,338
SHAPE00989,45.922195,11.03396,339
SHAPE00989,45.922195,11.03396,340
SHAPE00989,45.922207,11.033786,341
SHAPE00989,45.922432,11.033772,342
SHAPE00989,45.922527,11.033767,343
SHAPE00989,45.922733,11.033969,344
SHAPE00989,45.923267,11.034488,345
SHAPE00989,45.923496,11.034559,346
SHAPE00989,45.923534,11.034535,347
SHAPE00989,45.923565,11.034532,348
SHAPE00989,45.923676,11.034534,349
SHAPE00989,45.923683,11.034588,350
SHAPE00989,45.923714,11.034673,351
SHAPE00989,45.923717,11.034703,352
SHAPE00989,45.923656,11.034725,353
SHAPE00989,45.923588,11.034818,354
SHAPE00989,45.92354,11.034946,355
SHAPE00989,45.923534,11.03509,356
SHAPE00989,45.923576,11.035208,357
SHAPE00989,45.923634,11.035315,358
SHAPE00989,45.9237,11.035395,359
SHAPE00989,45.923786,11.035514,360
SHAPE00989,45.9238,11.035541,361
SHAPE00989,45.923878,11.035644,362
SHAPE00989,45.924007,11.035798,363
SHAPE00989,45.924175,11.035947,364
SHAPE00989,45.92433,11.036095,365
SHAPE00989,45.92449,11.036252,366
SHAPE00989,45.92457,11.036364,367
SHAPE00989,45.924706,11.036608,368
SHAPE00989,45.92476,11.03673,369
SHAPE00989,45.92485,11.037032,370
SHAPE00989,45.92493,11.037334,371
SHAPE00989,45.924976,11.037581,372
SHAPE00989,45.92498,11.037653,373
SHAPE00989,45.92498,11.037672,374
SHAPE00989,45.92499,11.037896,375
SHAPE00989,45.925045,11.038104,376
SHAPE00989,45.925232,11.038548,377
SHAPE00989,45.925484,11.03957,378
SHAPE00989,45.925694,11.040157,379
SHAPE00989,45.925724,11.040216,380
SHAPE00989,45.925823,11.040474,381
SHAPE00989,45.925888,11.040693,382
SHAPE00989,45.925957,11.040718,383
SHAPE00989,45.92613,11.041339,384
SHAPE00989,45.926258,11.042035,385
SHAPE00989,45.926285,11.042371,386
SHAPE00989,45.926304,11.042596,387
SHAPE00989,45.926304,11.042596,388
SHAPE00989,45.926315,11.043214,389
SHAPE00989,45.92632,11.043283,390
SHAPE00989,45.926315,11.043324,391
SHAPE00989,45.9263,11.043449,392
SHAPE00989,45.92629,11.04355,393
SHAPE00989,45.926277,11.043621,394
SHAPE00989,45.926224,11.04397,395
SHAPE00989,45.926178,11.044191,396
SHAPE00989,45.926243,11.044371,397
SHAPE00989,45.926315,11.045273,398
SHAPE00989,45.926334,11.045395,399
SHAPE00989,45.9264,11.045615,400
SHAPE00989,45.9264,11.045615,401
SHAPE00989,45.926414,11.045675,402
SHAPE00989,45.92651,11.045871,403
SHAPE00989,45.926456,11.046041,404
SHAPE00989,45.926426,11.046206,405
SHAPE00989,45.92643,11.046389,406
SHAPE00989,45.926453,11.046605,407
SHAPE00989,45.926487,11.04697,408
SHAPE00989,45.926506,11.04721,409
SHAPE00989,45.92648,11.047311,410
SHAPE00989,45.92641,11.04743,411
SHAPE00989,45.92603,11.0477,412
SHAPE00989,45.925632,11.047928,413
SHAPE00989,45.925488,11.047944,414
SHAPE00989,45.92535,11.047913,415
SHAPE00989,45.925156,11.048031,416
SHAPE00989,45.925156,11.048031,417
SHAPE00989,45.925068,11.048084,418
SHAPE00989,45.924706,11.0483,419
SHAPE00989,45.924564,11.048412,420
SHAPE00989,45.92462,11.048678,421
SHAPE00989,45.924843,11.049721,422
SHAPE00989,45.92508,11.050943,423
SHAPE00989,45.92521,11.05143,424
SHAPE00989,45.925472,11.052228,425
SHAPE00989,45.925503,11.052427,426
SHAPE00989,45.9255,11.052633,427
SHAPE00989,45.92546,11.053208,428
SHAPE00989,45.925407,11.053226,429
SHAPE00989,45.925407,11.053226,430
SHAPE00989,45.92546,11.053208,431
SHAPE00989,45.92542,11.053832,432
SHAPE00989,45.925415,11.054075,433
SHAPE00989,45.925434,11.054212,434
SHAPE00989,45.925507,11.054409,435
SHAPE00989,45.92672,11.056676,436
SHAPE00989,45.927097,11.057477,437
SHAPE00989,45.92725,11.057928,438
SHAPE00989,45.927452,11.05841,439
SHAPE00989,45.927578,11.058756,440
SHAPE00989,45.927708,11.059092,441
SHAPE00989,45.927834,11.059448,442
SHAPE00989,45.92793,11.059802,443
SHAPE00989,45.927975,11.059941,444
SHAPE00989,45.92802,11.060024,445
SHAPE00989,45.928013,11.060081,446
SHAPE00989,45.928017,11.060114,447
SHAPE00989,45.92804,11.060188,448
SHAPE00989,45.928055,11.06028,449
SHAPE00989,45.92807,11.060402,450
SHAPE00989,45.928093,11.060569,451
SHAPE00989,45.92822,11.061314,452
SHAPE00989,45.92829,11.06198,453
SHAPE00989,45.92834,11.062518,454
SHAPE00989,45.928383,11.063373,455
SHAPE00989,45.928356,11.064327,456
SHAPE00989,45.928288,11.065085,457
SHAPE00989,45.928223,11.065693,458
SHAPE00989,45.928123,11.066239,459
SHAPE00989,45.927704,11.068281,460
SHAPE00989,45.927376,11.069858,461
SHAPE00989,45.92725,11.07057,462
SHAPE00989,45.92761,11.0707,463
SHAPE00989,45.927784,11.070787,464
SHAPE00989,45.927944,11.070868,465
SHAPE00989,45.928097,11.070947,466
SHAPE00989,45.928436,11.071119,467
SHAPE00989,45.92895,11.071263,468
SHAPE00989,45.928925,11.07139,469
SHAPE00989,45.92887,11.071539,470
SHAPE00989,45.928844,11.07166,471
SHAPE00989,45.928757,11.072093,472
SHAPE00989,45.928516,11.073293,473
SHAPE00989,45.9285,11.07338,474
SHAPE00989,45.928444,11.073743,475
SHAPE00989,45.92842,11.073852,476
SHAPE00989,45.9283,11.074492,477
SHAPE00989,45.928226,11.074873,478
SHAPE00989,45.928135,11.075354,479
SHAPE00989,45.92812,11.075444,480
SHAPE00989,45.928066,11.075704,481
SHAPE00989,45.928017,11.075982,482
SHAPE00989,45.927975,11.076213,483
SHAPE00989,45.927975,11.076213,484
SHAPE00989,45.928017,11.075982,485
SHAPE00989,45.928066,11.075704,486
SHAPE00989,45.92812,11.075444,487
SHAPE00989,45.928135,11.075354,488
SHAPE00989,45.928226,11.074873,489
SHAPE00989,45.9283,11.074492,490
SHAPE00989,45.92842,11.073852,491
SHAPE00989,45.928444,11.073743,492
SHAPE00989,45.9285,11.07338,493
SHAPE00989,45.928516,11.073293,494
SHAPE00989,45.92871,11.072318,495
SHAPE00989,45.92871,11.072318,496
SHAPE00989,45.928516,11.073293,497
SHAPE00989,45.9285,11.07338,498
SHAPE00989,45.928444,11.073743,499
SHAPE00989,45.92842,11.073852,500
SHAPE00989,45.9283,11.074492,501
SHAPE00989,45.928226,11.074873,502
SHAPE00989,45.928135,11.075354,503
SHAPE00989,45.92812,11.075444,504
SHAPE00989,45.928066,11.075704,505
SHAPE00989,45.928017,11.075982,506
SHAPE00989,45.92796,11.076291,507
SHAPE00989,45.92788,11.076721,508
SHAPE00989,45.92788,11.076721,509
SHAPE00989,45.92787,11.076756,510
SHAPE00989,45.92785,11.076965,511
SHAPE00989,45.927834,11.07731,512
SHAPE00989,45.927845,11.078186,513
SHAPE00989,45.927845,11.078326,514
SHAPE00989,45.927803,11.07843,515
SHAPE00989,45.927723,11.07853,516
SHAPE00989,45.927883,11.078929,517
SHAPE00989,45.928165,11.079451,518
SHAPE00989,45.92835,11.079837,519
SHAPE00989,45.92883,11.080661,520
SHAPE00989,45.928963,11.080892,521
SHAPE00989,45.9295,11.081629,522
SHAPE00989,45.9305,11.082689,523
SHAPE00989,45.93161,11.083824,524
SHAPE00989,45.93459,11.086883,525
SHAPE00989,45.93596,11.088321,526
SHAPE00989,45.93596,11.088321,527
SHAPE00989,45.93649,11.08888,528
SHAPE00989,45.936535,11.088936,529
SHAPE00989,45.937305,11.089734,530
SHAPE00989,45.937447,11.089874,531
SHAPE00989,45.93756,11.089985,532
SHAPE00989,45.937653,11.090054,533
SHAPE00989,45.93775,11.090117,534
SHAPE00989,45.93788,11.090195,535
SHAPE00989,45.937954,11.090246,536
SHAPE00989,45.938004,11.090299,537
SHAPE00989,45.93807,11.09038,538
SHAPE00989,45.93815,11.090506,539
SHAPE00989,45.938194,11.090581,540
SHAPE00989,45.938232,11.090634,541
SHAPE00989,45.938362,11.090796,542
SHAPE00989,45.939747,11.092436,543
SHAPE00989,45.9402,11.092816,544
SHAPE00989,45.94051,11.093073,545
SHAPE00989,45.941734,11.093819,546
SHAPE00989,45.942993,11.094147,547
SHAPE00989,45.943886,11.094426,548
SHAPE00989,45.94405,11.094473,549
SHAPE00989,45.944565,11.094447,550
SHAPE00989,45.945583,11.094346,551
SHAPE00989,45.946644,11.09423,552
SHAPE00989,45.946896,11.094164,553
SHAPE00989,45.948093,11.093659,554
SHAPE00989,45.95086,11.093472,555
SHAPE00989,45.95192,11.093367,556
SHAPE00989,45.95446,11.093215,557
SHAPE00989,45.955845,11.093092,558
SHAPE00989,45.957336,11.092907,559
SHAPE00989,45.957874,11.092771,560
SHAPE00989,45.958656,11.092494,561
SHAPE00989,45.95995,11.09271,562
SHAPE00989,45.960083,11.092731,563
SHAPE00989,45.960083,11.092731,564
SHAPE00989,45.960827,11.092802,565
SHAPE00989,45.961372,11.092775,566
SHAPE00989,45.96181,11.092731,567
SHAPE00989,45.963177,11.092957,568
SHAPE00989,45.963448,11.092936,569
SHAPE00989,45.963688,11.09284,570
SHAPE00989,45.96396,11.092705,571
SHAPE00989,45.964226,11.0926,572
SHAPE00989,45.964226,11.0926,573
SHAPE00989,45.964268,11.092583,574
SHAPE00989,45.964916,11.092317,575
SHAPE00989,45.96532,11.092162,576
SHAPE00989,45.96639,11.091802,577
SHAPE00989,45.966644,11.091731,578
SHAPE00989,45.966904,11.091721,579
SHAPE00989,45.967064,11.091727,580
SHAPE00989,45.9675,11.091812,581
SHAPE00989,45.96758,11.091745,582
SHAPE00989,45.967632,11.091631,583
SHAPE00989,45.96765,11.09152,584
SHAPE00989,45.967686,11.091467,585
SHAPE00989,45.96771,11.091418,586
SHAPE00989,45.967716,11.091338,587
SHAPE00989,45.967712,11.091272,588
SHAPE00989,45.96771,11.091249,589
SHAPE00989,45.96768,11.091187,590
SHAPE00989,45.967674,11.091019,591
SHAPE00989,45.967705,11.090858,592
SHAPE00989,45.967903,11.090621,593
SHAPE00989,45.968166,11.090086,594
SHAPE00989,45.968468,11.089681,595
SHAPE00989,45.96873,11.089542,596
SHAPE00989,45.96895,11.089428,597
SHAPE00989,45.96951,11.08924,598
SHAPE00989,45.96998,11.089279,599
SHAPE00989,45.970337,11.089293,600
SHAPE00989,45.97088,11.089469,601
SHAPE00989,45.97128,11.089482,602
SHAPE00989,45.97217,11.089263,603
SHAPE00989,45.972523,11.089344,604
SHAPE00989,45.97341,11.089602,605
SHAPE00989,45.97459,11.089775,606
SHAPE00989,45.974693,11.089797,607
SHAPE00989,45.974907,11.089912,608
SHAPE00989,45.97498,11.089955,609
SHAPE00989,45.975304,11.090143,610
SHAPE00989,45.975582,11.090341,611
SHAPE00989,45.97569,11.09043,612
SHAPE00989,45.97572,11.090487,613
SHAPE00989,45.975746,11.090531,614
SHAPE00989,45.975994,11.090761,615
SHAPE00989,45.976192,11.090942,616
SHAPE00989,45.97629,11.090981,617
SHAPE00989,45.97632,11.09099,618
SHAPE00989,45.976406,11.091025,619
SHAPE00989,45.97654,11.091083,620
SHAPE00989,45.976643,11.091143,621
SHAPE00989,45.97666,11.091154,622
SHAPE00989,45.97694,11.091203,623
SHAPE00989,45.977005,11.091213,624
SHAPE00989,45.977074,11.091208,625
SHAPE00989,45.97713,11.091207,626
SHAPE00989,45.97739,11.091176,627
SHAPE00989,45.977505,11.091187,628
SHAPE00989,45.977856,11.091192,629
SHAPE00989,45.978207,11.091251,630
SHAPE00989,45.978336,11.09126,631
SHAPE00989,45.978333,11.091614,632
SHAPE00989,45.978333,11.091967,633
SHAPE00989,45.978336,11.09248,634
SHAPE00989,45.97833,11.093024,635
SHAPE00989,45.97862,11.093051,636
SHAPE00989,45.978714,11.093062,637
SHAPE00989,45.97972,11.093201,638
SHAPE00989,45.979702,11.093509,639
SHAPE00989,45.97969,11.093801,640
SHAPE00989,45.97969,11.093801,641
SHAPE00989,45.979702,11.093509,642
SHAPE00989,45.97972,11.093201,643
SHAPE00989,45.978714,11.093062,644
SHAPE00989,45.97862,11.093051,645
SHAPE00989,45.97833,11.093024,646
SHAPE00989,45.977634,11.092972,647
SHAPE00989,45.977406,11.092948,648
SHAPE00989,45.9772,11.092912,649
SHAPE00989,45.97692,11.092859,650
SHAPE00989,45.97684,11.092847,651
SHAPE00989,45.97688,11.092315,652
SHAPE00989,45.97692,11.09182,653
SHAPE00993,45.73879,11.07067,1
SHAPE00993,45.73892,11.070691,2
SHAPE00993,45.739136,11.07072,3
SHAPE00993,45.73921,11.070691,4
SHAPE00993,45.739292,11.070612,5
SHAPE00993,45.739418,11.070441,6
SHAPE00993,45.73947,11.07037,7
SHAPE00993,45.73962,11.070298,8
SHAPE00993,45.73968,11.070244,9
SHAPE00993,45.739697,11.070225,10
SHAPE00993,45.739727,11.070118,11
SHAPE00993,45.739723,11.070061,12
SHAPE00993,45.7397,11.069957,13
SHAPE00993,45.739647,11.069756,14
SHAPE00993,45.739574,11.069482,15
SHAPE00993,45.739532,11.069316,16
SHAPE00993,45.73953,11.069007,17
SHAPE00993,45.739517,11.068635,18
SHAPE00993,45.73946,11.068029,19
SHAPE00993,45.739403,11.067756,20
SHAPE00993,45.739315,11.067527,21
SHAPE00993,45.739132,11.0672,22
SHAPE00993,45.739056,11.067133,23
SHAPE00993,45.738926,11.066962,24
SHAPE00993,45.738953,11.066845,25
SHAPE00993,45.738987,11.066761,26
SHAPE00993,45.739098,11.066517,27
SHAPE00993,45.739136,11.066461,28
SHAPE00993,45.73918,11.066434,29
SHAPE00993,45.739243,11.066392,30
SHAPE00993,45.739292,11.066346,31
SHAPE00993,45.739384,11.066257,32
SHAPE00993,45.739487,11.066019,33
SHAPE00993,45.739513,11.06578,34
SHAPE00993,45.73951,11.065702,35
SHAPE00993,45.739502,11.065633,36
SHAPE00993,45.739433,11.065561,37
SHAPE00993,45.739388,11.065538,38
SHAPE00993,45.73933,11.065574,39
SHAPE00993,45.73929,11.065662,40
SHAPE00993,45.7392,11.065909,41
SHAPE00993,45.73916,11.065999,42
SHAPE00993,45.739098,11.066041,43
SHAPE00993,45.73903,11.066041,44
SHAPE00993,45.73898,11.065992,45
SHAPE00993,45.738968,11.065887,46
SHAPE00993,45.738983,11.065755,47
SHAPE00993,45.738983,11.065755,48
SHAPE00993,45.739033,11.065374,49
SHAPE00993,45.739132,11.065059,50
SHAPE00993,45.739468,11.064502,51
SHAPE00993,45.73951,11.064367,52
SHAPE00993,45.739662,11.063666,53
SHAPE00993,45.739685,11.063592,54
SHAPE00993,45.73981,11.063209,55
SHAPE00993,45.739964,11.062644,56
SHAPE00993,45.740025,11.062049,57
SHAPE00993,45.740093,11.061821,58
SHAPE00993,45.747913,11.038051,61
SHAPE00993,45.74798,11.037881,62
SHAPE00993,45.748062,11.037611,63
SHAPE00993,45.74819,11.037024,64
SHAPE00993,45.748238,11.036921,65
SHAPE00993,45.74834,11.036704,66
SHAPE00993,45.74846,11.03655,67
SHAPE00993,45.748535,11.036419,68
SHAPE00993,45.748642,11.036105,69
SHAPE00993,45.748737,11.035937,70
SHAPE00993,45.748795,11.035865,71
SHAPE00993,45.74891,11.035756,72
SHAPE00993,45.749126,11.035525,73
SHAPE00993,45.74934,11.035242,74
SHAPE00993,45.749454,11.035006,75
SHAPE00993,45.74966,11.034433,76
SHAPE00993,45.749737,11.034212,77
SHAPE00993,45.74981,11.034097,78
SHAPE00993,45.75003,11.033914,79
SHAPE00993,45.750153,11.033744,80
SHAPE00993,45.750317,11.03348,81
SHAPE00993,45.750404,11.033303,82
SHAPE00993,45.750664,11.032786,83
SHAPE00993,45.751144,11.031993,84
SHAPE00993,45.751335,11.031616,85
SHAPE00993,45.751446,11.031452,86
SHAPE00993,45.751633,11.03126,87
SHAPE00993,45.75175,11.031136,88
SHAPE00993,45.75183,11.030984,89
SHAPE00993,45.752193,11.030111,90
SHAPE00993,45.752293,11.029972,91
SHAPE00993,45.752457,11.029799,92
SHAPE00993,45.752735,11.029639,93
SHAPE00993,45.752815,11.02958,94
SHAPE00993,45.752975,11.029376,95
SHAPE00993,45.753014,11.029298,96
SHAPE00993,45.753063,11.029082,97
SHAPE00993,45.753124,11.028922,98
SHAPE00993,45.753197,11.028808,99
SHAPE00993,45.753483,11.02839,100
SHAPE00993,45.75375,11.027978,101
SHAPE00993,45.754,11.027647,102
SHAPE00993,45.754185,11.027379,103
SHAPE00993,45.754387,11.026929,104
SHAPE00993,45.754387,11.026929,105
SHAPE00993,45.754414,11.026868,106
SHAPE00993,45.754456,11.026769,107
SHAPE00993,45.75459,11.026323,108
SHAPE00993,45.754715,11.025946,109
SHAPE00993,45.75476,11.025697,110
SHAPE00993,45.75476,11.025183,111
SHAPE00993,45.754772,11.024899,112
SHAPE00993,45.754757,11.024521,113
SHAPE00993,45.754704,11.024333,114
SHAPE00993,45.754562,11.024035,115
SHAPE00993,45.754498,11.023782,116
SHAPE00993,45.75447,11.023609,117
SHAPE00993,45.754467,11.023419,118
SHAPE00993,45.7545,11.023107,119
SHAPE00993,45.754543,11.022847,120
SHAPE00993,45.75479,11.021971,121
SHAPE00993,45.75488,11.021526,122
SHAPE00993,45.75491,11.021302,123
SHAPE00993,45.754917,11.021051,124
SHAPE00993,45.754913,11.020768,125
SHAPE00993,45.754917,11.020531,126
SHAPE00993,45.754963,11.020325,127
SHAPE00993,45.755108,11.019916,128
SHAPE00993,45.755207,11.019719,129
SHAPE00993,45.755356,11.019526,130
SHAPE00993,45.75557,11.019097,131
SHAPE00993,45.75566,11.018882,132
SHAPE00993,45.75588,11.018047,133
SHAPE00993,45.75602,11.017629,134
SHAPE00993,45.756107,11.017324,135
SHAPE00993,45.756226,11.016658,136
SHAPE00993,45.75632,11.016294,137
SHAPE00993,45.756474,11.015821,138
SHAPE00993,45.756516,11.015698,139
SHAPE00993,45.756245,11.016041,140
SHAPE00993,45.756126,11.016232,141
SHAPE00993,45.756023,11.016425,142
SHAPE00993,45.756023,11.016425,143
SHAPE00993,45.756126,11.016232,144
SHAPE00993,45.756245,11.016041,145
SHAPE00993,45.756516,11.015698,146
SHAPE00993,45.756565,11.015573,147
SHAPE00993,45.756626,11.015302,148
SHAPE00993,45.75666,11.014985,149
SHAPE00993,45.756683,11.014534,150
SHAPE00993,45.756718,11.01434,151
SHAPE00993,45.756783,11.014149,152
SHAPE00993,45.75696,11.013793,153
SHAPE00993,45.757107,11.013367,154
SHAPE00993,45.757137,11.01329,155
SHAPE00993,45.7572,11.013189,156
SHAPE00993,45.757572,11.012722,157
SHAPE00993,45.757675,11.012425,158
SHAPE00993,45.757732,11.012139,159
SHAPE00993,45.757736,11.011793,160
SHAPE00993,45.757736,11.011793,161
SHAPE00993,45.75774,11.011308,162
SHAPE00993,45.75779,11.010955,163
SHAPE00993,45.75802,11.010316,164
SHAPE00993,45.758087,11.010068,165
SHAPE00993,45.75813,11.009692,166
SHAPE00993,45.75814,11.009546,167
SHAPE00993,45.75814,11.009527,168
SHAPE00993,45.75817,11.009399,169
SHAPE00993,45.758305,11.009081,170
SHAPE00993,45.758545,11.008744,171
SHAPE00993,45.758694,11.008536,172
SHAPE00993,45.7588,11.008278,173
SHAPE00993,45.758827,11.00803,174
SHAPE00993,45.758842,11.007805,175
SHAPE00993,45.758934,11.007321,176
SHAPE00993,45.758896,11.007046,177
SHAPE00993,45.758865,11.006886,178
SHAPE00993,45.758865,11.006886,179
SHAPE00993,45.758812,11.006587,180
SHAPE00993,45.758793,11.006588,181
SHAPE00993,45.75871,11.006589,182
SHAPE00993,45.75868,11.006591,183
SHAPE00993,45.75848,11.006523,184
SHAPE00993,45.7584,11.006479,185
SHAPE00993,45.758343,11.006132,186
SHAPE00993,45.758324,11.005912,187
SHAPE00993,45.75826,11.005471,188
SHAPE00993,45.758244,11.005418,189
SHAPE00993,45.758224,11.005369,190
SHAPE00993,45.75827,11.005109,191
SHAPE00993,45.75831,11.004827,192
SHAPE00993,45.758312,11.004628,193
SHAPE00993,45.758297,11.004383,194
SHAPE00993,45.75828,11.004085,195
SHAPE00993,45.758274,11.003988,196
SHAPE00993,45.758278,11.003881,197
SHAPE00993,45.75841,11.003546,198
SHAPE00993,45.75846,11.003323,199
SHAPE00993,45.758488,11.003092,200
SHAPE00993,45.758263,11.002862,201
SHAPE00993,45.75815,11.002877,202
SHAPE00993,45.75771,11.002833,203
SHAPE00993,45.757687,11.002715,204
SHAPE00993,45.75763,11.002449,205
SHAPE00993,45.75752,11.002139,206
SHAPE00993,45.757637,11.001695,207
SHAPE00993,45.757706,11.001205,208
SHAPE00993,45.757713,11.000819,209
SHAPE00993,45.757282,11.000765,210
SHAPE00993,45.757122,11.000808,211
SHAPE00993,45.75701,11.000897,212
SHAPE00993,45.75689,11.00106,213
SHAPE00993,45.75684,11.001168,214
SHAPE00993,45.756786,11.001287,215
SHAPE00993,45.756535,11.001132,216
SHAPE00993,45.756485,11.001107,217
SHAPE00993,45.756485,11.001107,218
SHAPE00993,45.756214,11.000973,219
SHAPE00993,45.755787,11.000146,220
SHAPE00993,45.756397,10.998874,221
SHAPE00993,45.757526,10.996506,222
SHAPE00993,45.75762,10.996305,223
SHAPE00993,45.75772,10.996119,224
SHAPE00993,45.75779,10.996025,225
SHAPE00993,45.757866,10.995955,226
SHAPE00993,45.75798,10.99593,227
SHAPE00993,45.758076,10.995968,228
SHAPE00993,45.75817,10.996035,229
SHAPE00993,45.75878,10.996486,230
SHAPE00993,45.758892,10.996408,231
SHAPE00993,45.759045,10.996529,232
SHAPE00994,45.94213,11.109383,1
SHAPE00994,45.9421,11.109429,2
SHAPE00994,45.941753,11.110024,3
SHAPE00994,45.94169,11.11014,4
SHAPE00994,45.941513,11.110251,5
SHAPE00994,45.94128,11.110261,6
SHAPE00994,45.941143,11.110223,7
SHAPE00994,45.940907,11.110136,8
SHAPE00994,45.940853,11.110123,9
SHAPE00994,45.940796,11.110108,10
SHAPE00994,45.940346,11.110096,11
SHAPE00994,45.940098,11.110126,12
SHAPE00994,45.94007,11.110172,13
SHAPE00994,45.939686,11.110365,14
SHAPE00994,45.93939,11.110518,15
SHAPE00994,45.93888,11.11076,16
SHAPE00994,45.93875,11.110795,17
SHAPE00994,45.938587,11.110914,18
SHAPE00994,45.93857,11.110961,19
SHAPE00994,45.93848,11.111053,20
SHAPE00994,45.938282,11.111106,21
SHAPE00994,45.93791,11.111022,22
SHAPE00994,45.937515,11.110903,23
SHAPE00994,45.937332,11.110823,24
SHAPE00994,45.937202,11.110766,25
SHAPE00994,45.937122,11.110664,26
SHAPE00994,45.937122,11.110664,27
SHAPE00994,45.93709,11.110622,28
SHAPE00994,45.936676,11.110093,29
SHAPE00994,45.936436,11.109798,30
SHAPE00994,45.936344,11.109632,31
SHAPE00994,45.936264,11.109383,32
SHAPE00994,45.936214,11.109106,33
SHAPE00994,45.9362,11.108792,34
SHAPE00994,45.936325,11.108321,35
SHAPE00994,45.936626,11.107331,36
SHAPE00994,45.936768,11.106855,37
SHAPE00994,45.937073,11.105853,38
SHAPE00994,45.93718,11.105439,39
SHAPE00994,45.937206,11.105262,40
SHAPE00994,45.93725,11.105032,41
SHAPE00994,45.937305,11.104578,42
SHAPE00994,45.93733,11.104083,43
SHAPE00994,45.93732,11.103635,44
SHAPE00994,45.937195,11.102274,45
SHAPE00994,45.9371,11.100946,46
SHAPE00994,45.93703,11.09994,47
SHAPE00994,45.93699,11.099551,48
SHAPE00994,45.936924,11.099068,49
SHAPE00994,45.93685,11.098736,50
SHAPE00994,45.93685,11.098736,51
SHAPE00994,45.936848,11.098715,52
SHAPE00994,45.936825,11.098618,53
SHAPE00994,45.93666,11.097949,54
SHAPE00994,45.936283,11.097049,55
SHAPE00994,45.9362,11.096779,56
SHAPE00994,45.936165,11.096679,57
SHAPE00994,45.936142,11.096558,58
SHAPE00994,45.936214,11.096294,59
SHAPE00994,45.936108,11.096265,60
SHAPE00994,45.935772,11.096186,61
SHAPE00994,45.93417,11.095883,62
SHAPE00994,45.93417,11.095883,63
SHAPE00994,45.934086,11.095867,64
SHAPE00994,45.93365,11.095775,65
SHAPE00994,45.933582,11.095753,66
SHAPE00994,45.93355,11.095739,67
SHAPE00994,45.933514,11.095724,68
SHAPE00994,45.933437,11.095688,69
SHAPE00994,45.933308,11.09562,70
SHAPE00994,45.933235,11.095568,71
SHAPE00994,45.933197,11.095541,72
SHAPE00994,45.9326,11.095119,73
SHAPE00994,45.93196,11.09464,74
SHAPE00994,45.931404,11.094213,75
SHAPE00994,45.931286,11.094119,76
SHAPE00994,45.930885,11.093806,77
SHAPE00994,45.9305,11.09352,78
SHAPE00994,45.930355,11.09341,79
SHAPE00994,45.930065,11.093224,80
SHAPE00994,45.930023,11.093196,81
SHAPE00994,45.930016,11.093191,82
SHAPE00994,45.92992,11.093133,83
SHAPE00994,45.929897,11.093128,84
SHAPE00994,45.92982,11.093109,85
SHAPE00994,45.92966,11.093093,86
SHAPE00994,45.929398,11.093109,87
SHAPE00994,45.929058,11.093119,88
SHAPE00994,45.92888,11.09312,89
SHAPE00994,45.928837,11.09312,90
SHAPE00994,45.928837,11.09312,91
SHAPE00994,45.92789,11.093128,92
SHAPE00994,45.92772,11.093136,93
SHAPE00994,45.926792,11.093179,94
SHAPE00994,45.92661,11.093187,95
SHAPE00994,45.92612,11.093175,96
SHAPE00994,45.925938,11.093171,97
SHAPE00994,45.925327,11.093122,98
SHAPE00994,45.92436,11.092842,99
SHAPE00994,45.92406,11.092754,100
SHAPE00994,45.923733,11.092656,101
SHAPE00994,45.923313,11.092493,102
SHAPE00994,45.923016,11.092354,103
SHAPE00994,45.922985,11.092333,104
SHAPE00994,45.92264,11.092126,105
SHAPE00994,45.92236,11.091896,106
SHAPE00994,45.92236,11.091896,107
SHAPE00994,45.921986,11.091549,108
SHAPE00994,45.921967,11.091524,109
SHAPE00994,45.92171,11.091219,110
SHAPE00994,45.92132,11.090698,111
SHAPE00994,45.921165,11.090466,112
SHAPE00994,45.92106,11.090309,113
SHAPE00994,45.92069,11.089575,114
SHAPE00994,45.9203,11.088723,115
SHAPE00994,45.919914,11.087723,116
SHAPE00994,45.91981,11.087429,117
SHAPE00994,45.91972,11.087148,118
SHAPE00994,45.919613,11.086692,119
SHAPE00994,45.919514,11.086027,120
SHAPE00994,45.91946,11.085658,121
SHAPE00994,45.919434,11.085483,122
SHAPE00994,45.9192,11.083719,123
SHAPE00994,45.91911,11.083272,124
SHAPE00994,45.918964,11.082808,125
SHAPE00994,45.918728,11.08206,126
SHAPE00994,45.918262,11.080534,127
SHAPE00994,45.91813,11.080086,128
SHAPE00994,45.918076,11.079874,129
SHAPE00994,45.918015,11.079563,130
SHAPE00994,45.91796,11.079078,131
SHAPE00994,45.917965,11.078687,132
SHAPE00994,45.917984,11.078274,133
SHAPE00994,45.91803,11.076361,134
SHAPE00994,45.91803,11.075908,135
SHAPE00994,45.918007,11.075444,136
SHAPE00994,45.917908,11.075034,137
SHAPE00994,45.917767,11.074667,138
SHAPE00994,45.91749,11.074083,139
SHAPE00994,45.91742,11.073917,140
SHAPE00994,45.91725,11.073475,141
SHAPE00994,45.917168,11.073064,142
SHAPE00994,45.917114,11.072725,143
SHAPE00994,45.917137,11.071797,144
SHAPE00994,45.91714,11.07146,145
SHAPE00994,45.917225,11.070854,146
SHAPE00994,45.91746,11.069663,147
SHAPE00994,45.917515,11.06941,148
SHAPE00994,45.91753,11.06933,149
SHAPE00994,45.917435,11.069217,150
SHAPE00994,45.91737,11.069123,151
SHAPE00994,45.91727,11.069126,152
SHAPE00994,45.91702,11.068626,153
SHAPE00994,45.91698,11.068521,154
SHAPE00994,45.916943,11.068385,155
SHAPE00994,45.91692,11.068192,156
SHAPE00994,45.916862,11.067348,157
SHAPE00994,45.916855,11.067265,158
SHAPE00994,45.916817,11.06703,159
SHAPE00994,45.91683,11.06689,160
SHAPE00994,45.916843,11.066766,161
SHAPE00994,45.916832,11.066598,162
SHAPE00994,45.916798,11.066442,163
SHAPE00994,45.91677,11.066343,164
SHAPE00994,45.916695,11.066051,165
SHAPE00994,45.916615,11.065623,166
SHAPE00994,45.916553,11.065395,167
SHAPE00994,45.916553,11.065303,168
SHAPE00994,45.916576,11.06511,169
SHAPE00994,45.916576,11.065042,170
SHAPE00994,45.91658,11.064858,171
SHAPE00994,45.916653,11.063907,172
SHAPE00994,45.916805,11.063997,173
SHAPE00994,45.91684,11.064024,174
SHAPE00994,45.916912,11.064075,175
SHAPE00994,45.916977,11.064099,176
SHAPE00994,45.917206,11.064145,177
SHAPE00994,45.917393,11.064066,178
SHAPE00994,45.917423,11.064053,179
SHAPE00994,45.91773,11.063919,180
SHAPE00994,45.91794,11.06381,181
SHAPE00994,45.91794,11.06381,182
SHAPE00994,45.91799,11.063782,183
SHAPE00994,45.918163,11.063653,184
SHAPE00994,45.918373,11.063471,185
SHAPE00994,45.91855,11.06335,186
SHAPE00994,45.91855,11.063392,187
SHAPE00994,45.918674,11.0646,188
SHAPE00994,45.918705,11.064775,189
SHAPE00994,45.918564,11.064795,190
SHAPE00994,45.918324,11.064816,191
SHAPE00994,45.91813,11.06509,192
SHAPE00994,45.91807,11.065048,193
SHAPE00994,45.91804,11.065033,194
SHAPE00994,45.917976,11.064961,195
SHAPE00994,45.917927,11.064874,196
SHAPE00994,45.917835,11.063706,197
SHAPE00994,45.91773,11.063024,198
SHAPE00994,45.917522,11.062218,199
SHAPE00994,45.917347,11.061317,200
SHAPE00994,45.91728,11.060419,201
SHAPE00994,45.91728,11.059699,202
SHAPE00994,45.91727,11.058777,203
SHAPE00994,45.9173,11.058714,204
SHAPE00994,45.917328,11.058486,205
SHAPE00994,45.917385,11.058188,206
SHAPE00994,45.91739,11.057884,207
SHAPE00994,45.917408,11.057587,208
SHAPE00994,45.917416,11.057461,209
SHAPE00994,45.917416,11.057461,210
SHAPE00994,45.91741,11.057196,211
SHAPE00994,45.917404,11.05709,212
SHAPE00994,45.917377,11.056911,213
SHAPE00994,45.917328,11.056403,214
SHAPE00994,45.917152,11.05515,215
SHAPE00994,45.9171,11.054412,216
SHAPE00994,45.91706,11.0538,217
SHAPE00994,45.917053,11.053672,218
SHAPE00994,45.91704,11.053502,219
SHAPE00994,45.91703,11.05336,220
SHAPE00994,45.916985,11.052767,221
SHAPE00994,45.916874,11.052186,222
SHAPE00994,45.916718,11.051579,223
SHAPE00994,45.916546,11.050897,224
SHAPE00994,45.916348,11.049728,225
SHAPE00994,45.916176,11.049246,226
SHAPE00994,45.915993,11.048925,227
SHAPE00994,45.915714,11.048565,228
SHAPE00994,45.915337,11.048143,229
SHAPE00994,45.91504,11.047717,230
SHAPE00994,45.914867,11.0474,231
SHAPE00994,45.914665,11.046849,232
SHAPE00994,45.914505,11.046443,233
SHAPE00994,45.9143,11.046035,234
SHAPE00994,45.91421,11.045952,235
SHAPE00994,45.913666,11.045281,236
SHAPE00994,45.91358,11.045169,237
SHAPE00994,45.91346,11.045003,238
SHAPE00994,45.913094,11.044569,239
SHAPE00994,45.912983,11.044411,240
SHAPE00994,45.912907,11.044224,241
SHAPE00994,45.912796,11.04413,242
SHAPE00994,45.912655,11.044089,243
SHAPE00994,45.912464,11.043858,244
SHAPE00994,45.912464,11.043858,245
SHAPE00994,45.912197,11.043536,246
SHAPE00994,45.91172,11.042875,247
SHAPE00994,45.9115,11.042543,248
SHAPE00994,45.9112,11.042252,249
SHAPE00994,45.910748,11.041957,250
SHAPE00994,45.91065,11.041893,251
SHAPE00994,45.909985,11.041581,252
SHAPE00994,45.909805,11.041479,253
SHAPE00994,45.90948,11.041292,254
SHAPE00994,45.909134,11.0411,255
SHAPE00994,45.90889,11.04096,256
SHAPE00994,45.908802,11.040896,257
SHAPE00994,45.90882,11.040863,258
SHAPE00994,45.90883,11.04081,259
SHAPE00994,45.90883,11.040765,260
SHAPE00994,45.908813,11.04073,261
SHAPE00994,45.908783,11.040703,262
SHAPE00994,45.908752,11.040693,263
SHAPE00994,45.90857,11.04068,264
SHAPE00994,45.908527,11.040674,265
SHAPE00994,45.908264,11.040614,266
SHAPE00994,45.908237,11.040614,267
SHAPE00994,45.908207,11.040627,268
SHAPE00994,45.908207,11.040627,269
SHAPE00994,45.908142,11.040612,270
SHAPE00994,45.90779,11.040419,271
SHAPE00994,45.90772,11.04038,272
SHAPE00994,45.907566,11.040292,273
SHAPE00994,45.907207,11.04004,274
SHAPE00994,45.906933,11.04009,275
SHAPE00994,45.90688,11.040087,276
SHAPE00994,45.906303,11.040096,277
SHAPE00994,45.906265,11.040105,278
SHAPE00994,45.9062,11.040121,279
SHAPE00994,45.90606,11.040155,280
SHAPE00994,45.905857,11.040211,281
SHAPE00994,45.90569,11.040257,282
SHAPE00994,45.90542,11.040331,283
SHAPE00994,45.90443,11.040687,284
SHAPE00994,45.904297,11.040751,285
SHAPE00994,45.904118,11.04084,286
SHAPE00994,45.90409,11.040818,287
SHAPE00994,45.904057,11.040814,288
SHAPE00994,45.90402,11.040837,289
SHAPE00994,45.90399,11.040886,290
SHAPE00994,45.903778,11.04093,291
SHAPE00994,45.903656,11.040951,292
SHAPE00994,45.902164,11.041406,293
SHAPE00994,45.90191,11.041485,294
SHAPE00994,45.90178,11.041521,295
SHAPE00994,45.901737,11.041533,296
SHAPE00994,45.90131,11.041651,297
SHAPE00994,45.90102,11.041728,298
SHAPE00994,45.90058,11.041845,299
SHAPE00994,45.900555,11.041854,300
SHAPE00994,45.900352,11.041912,301
SHAPE00994,45.90015,11.04197,302
SHAPE00994,45.90015,11.04197,303
SHAPE00994,45.90011,11.041983,304
SHAPE00994,45.899906,11.042041,305
SHAPE00994,45.899734,11.042096,306
SHAPE00994,45.899483,11.042162,307
SHAPE00994,45.89927,11.042235,308
SHAPE00994,45.898983,11.042303,309
SHAPE00994,45.89894,11.042313,310
SHAPE00994,45.898773,11.042297,311
SHAPE00994,45.898766,11.042229,312
SHAPE00994,45.898727,11.042192,313
SHAPE00994,45.898678,11.042181,314
SHAPE00994,45.898636,11.042188,315
SHAPE00994,45.89861,11.042197,316
SHAPE00994,45.898365,11.042089,317
SHAPE00994,45.89744,11.041413,318
SHAPE00994,45.897324,11.041326,319
SHAPE00994,45.897186,11.041214,320
SHAPE00994,45.89686,11.040945,321
SHAPE00994,45.896492,11.040685,322
SHAPE00994,45.896492,11.040685,323
SHAPE00994,45.89642,11.040632,324
SHAPE00994,45.896057,11.040434,325
SHAPE00994,45.89562,11.040388,326
SHAPE00994,45.895557,11.040381,327
SHAPE00994,45.8955,11.040374,328
SHAPE00994,45.89454,11.040239,329
SHAPE00994,45.893646,11.040163,330
SHAPE00994,45.8936,11.040163,331
SHAPE00994,45.893436,11.040155,332
SHAPE00994,45.893364,11.040154,333
SHAPE00994,45.893326,11.040154,334
SHAPE00994,45.8929,11.040123,335
SHAPE00994,45.89268,11.040156,336
SHAPE00994,45.892456,11.040211,337
SHAPE00994,45.892315,11.040208,338
SHAPE00994,45.892174,11.040204,339
SHAPE00994,45.892006,11.040144,340
SHAPE00994,45.891937,11.040125,341
SHAPE00994,45.891876,11.040098,342
SHAPE00994,45.891903,11.039939,343
SHAPE00994,45.892033,11.039598,344
SHAPE00994,45.892075,11.039481,345
SHAPE00994,45.892155,11.03926,346
SHAPE00994,45.892223,11.039063,347
SHAPE00994,45.89223,11.039035,348
SHAPE00994,45.892303,11.038857,349
SHAPE00994,45.892475,11.038425,350
SHAPE00996,45.912117,10.901911,1
SHAPE00996,45.912296,10.902043,2
SHAPE00996,45.912422,10.902137,3
SHAPE00996,45.912525,10.902214,4
SHAPE00996,45.912777,10.902399,5
SHAPE00996,45.913044,10.902599,6
SHAPE00996,45.913105,10.902643,7
SHAPE00996,45.91314,10.902677,8
SHAPE00996,45.913193,10.902735,9
SHAPE00996,45.913235,10.902858,10
SHAPE00996,45.913437,10.902886,11
SHAPE00996,45.91348,10.902892,12
SHAPE00996,45.913544,10.902898,13
SHAPE00996,45.913803,10.902512,14
SHAPE00996,45.913956,10.902286,15
SHAPE00996,45.91403,10.902177,16
SHAPE00996,45.91403,10.902177,17
SHAPE00996,45.914043,10.902156,18
SHAPE00996,45.914085,10.902104,19
SHAPE00996,45.91483,10.901147,20
SHAPE00996,45.914967,10.900963,21
SHAPE00996,45.915077,10.900853,22
SHAPE00996,45.915234,10.900808,23
SHAPE00996,45.915363,10.900827,24
SHAPE00996,45.915436,10.900862,25
SHAPE00996,45.915554,10.900923,26
SHAPE00996,45.916,10.901278,27
SHAPE00996,45.916073,10.901305,28
SHAPE00996,45.91619,10.901345,29
SHAPE00996,45.916256,10.901357,30
SHAPE00996,45.916317,10.90135,31
SHAPE00996,45.916546,10.901253,32
SHAPE00996,45.916733,10.901246,33
SHAPE00996,45.916855,10.901248,34
SHAPE00996,45.916855,10.901248,35
SHAPE00996,45.91761,10.901258,36
SHAPE00996,45.917835,10.901291,37
SHAPE00996,45.918,10.901325,38
SHAPE00996,45.918118,10.901367,39
SHAPE00996,45.918194,10.901389,40
SHAPE00996,45.918465,10.901489,41
SHAPE00996,45.918743,10.9016,42
SHAPE00996,45.919106,10.901728,43
SHAPE00996,45.919643,10.901919,44
SHAPE00996,45.920494,10.902205,45
SHAPE00996,45.92054,10.902052,46
SHAPE00996,45.920597,10.901745,47
SHAPE00996,45.920597,10.901745,48
SHAPE00996,45.920616,10.901646,49
SHAPE00996,45.920673,10.901355,50
SHAPE00996,45.920765,10.901048,51
SHAPE00996,45.920826,10.900914,52
SHAPE00996,45.920914,10.900748,53
SHAPE00996,45.921078,10.900403,54
SHAPE00996,45.921204,10.900068,55
SHAPE00996,45.921383,10.899693,56
SHAPE00996,45.921593,10.89948,57
SHAPE00996,45.9217,10.899233,58
SHAPE00996,45.921745,10.899086,59
SHAPE00996,45.921745,10.899086,60
SHAPE00996,45.921787,10.898942,61
SHAPE00996,45.9218,10.898908,62
SHAPE00996,45.92232,10.898678,63
SHAPE00996,45.92245,10.898651,64
SHAPE00996,45.922596,10.898624,65
SHAPE00996,45.92268,10.898617,66
SHAPE00996,45.922752,10.898643,67
SHAPE00996,45.9229,10.898759,68
SHAPE00996,45.92357,10.899331,69
SHAPE00996,45.923756,10.898913,70
SHAPE00996,45.924,10.898328,71
SHAPE00996,45.92401,10.898303,72
SHAPE00996,45.92401,10.898303,73
SHAPE00996,45.92402,10.898283,74
SHAPE00996,45.92417,10.89792,75
SHAPE00996,45.924194,10.897868,76
SHAPE00996,45.924248,10.897758,77
SHAPE00996,45.924377,10.897451,78
SHAPE00996,45.92441,10.897354,79
SHAPE00996,45.92445,10.897242,80
SHAPE00996,45.924454,10.897228,81
SHAPE00996,45.92449,10.89704,82
SHAPE00996,45.924503,10.89692,83
SHAPE00996,45.924496,10.896793,84
SHAPE00996,45.92441,10.896456,85
SHAPE00996,45.924385,10.8963,86
SHAPE00996,45.924343,10.89602,87
SHAPE00996,45.924328,10.895882,88
SHAPE00996,45.924328,10.895741,89
SHAPE00996,45.924328,10.895631,90
SHAPE00996,45.92435,10.89531,91
SHAPE00996,45.924393,10.894768,92
SHAPE00996,45.924393,10.894768,93
SHAPE00996,45.924397,10.894713,94
SHAPE00996,45.924454,10.894403,95
SHAPE00996,45.924488,10.8943,96
SHAPE00996,45.924507,10.894262,97
SHAPE00996,45.92453,10.894226,98
SHAPE00996,45.924553,10.894201,99
SHAPE00996,45.924576,10.894188,100
SHAPE00996,45.9246,10.89418,101
SHAPE00996,45.924618,10.894177,102
SHAPE00996,45.924644,10.894177,103
SHAPE00996,45.92469,10.894183,104
SHAPE00996,45.924488,10.894086,105
SHAPE00996,45.924244,10.893893,106
SHAPE00996,45.924057,10.893755,107
SHAPE00996,45.923832,10.893507,108
SHAPE00996,45.92371,10.893327,109
SHAPE00996,45.923714,10.89325,110
SHAPE00996,45.923702,10.893175,111
SHAPE00996,45.92367,10.893109,112
SHAPE00996,45.92363,10.89306,113
SHAPE00996,45.92358,10.893031,114
SHAPE00996,45.923527,10.893027,115
SHAPE00996,45.923485,10.893033,116
SHAPE00996,45.923286,10.892963,117
SHAPE00996,45.92316,10.892939,118
SHAPE00996,45.922955,10.892864,119
SHAPE00996,45.92283,10.892794,120
SHAPE00996,45.922806,10.892776,121
SHAPE00996,45.922607,10.892622,122
SHAPE00996,45.92244,10.892491,123
SHAPE00996,45.92198,10.892115,124
SHAPE00996,45.92152,10.891737,125
SHAPE00996,45.921425,10.89166,126
SHAPE00996,45.921425,10.89166,127
SHAPE00996,45.9214,10.891639,128
SHAPE00996,45.92125,10.891479,129
SHAPE00996,45.921165,10.891367,130
SHAPE00996,45.920944,10.891077,131
SHAPE00996,45.920723,10.890668,132
SHAPE00996,45.92072,10.890639,133
SHAPE00996,45.92071,10.890614,134
SHAPE00996,45.920696,10.890594,135
SHAPE00996,45.920685,10.890587,136
SHAPE00996,45.92063,10.890406,137
SHAPE00996,45.92071,10.889832,138
SHAPE00996,45.92072,10.889775,139
SHAPE00996,45.920723,10.889711,140
SHAPE00996,45.920723,10.88968,141
SHAPE00996,45.920723,10.889636,142
SHAPE00996,45.9207,10.889602,143
SHAPE00996,45.920666,10.889565,144
SHAPE00996,45.920628,10.889531,145
SHAPE00996,45.920586,10.889501,146
SHAPE00996,45.92045,10.889414,147
SHAPE00996,45.920387,10.889373,148
SHAPE00996,45.920193,10.889268,149
SHAPE00996,45.92,10.889171,150
SHAPE00996,45.919903,10.889132,151
SHAPE00996,45.919456,10.889009,152
SHAPE00996,45.919216,10.888926,153
SHAPE00996,45.919014,10.888812,154
SHAPE00996,45.918957,10.888757,155
SHAPE00996,45.918465,10.888316,156
SHAPE00996,45.918457,10.888308,157
SHAPE00996,45.918457,10.888308,158
SHAPE00996,45.917896,10.887742,159
SHAPE00996,45.917606,10.887444,160
SHAPE00996,45.917603,10.887379,161
SHAPE00996,45.917606,10.88733,162
SHAPE00996,45.91762,10.887271,163
SHAPE00996,45.917656,10.887194,164
SHAPE00996,45.917953,10.8865,165
SHAPE00996,45.918,10.886395,166
SHAPE00996,45.91801,10.886344,167
SHAPE00996,45.918045,10.886197,168
SHAPE00996,45.918056,10.88618,169
SHAPE00996,45.918064,10.886161,170
SHAPE00996,45.918068,10.886139,171
SHAPE00996,45.918064,10.886122,172
SHAPE00996,45.918064,10.886104,173
SHAPE00996,45.918056,10.886087,174
SHAPE00996,45.918053,10.886073,175
SHAPE00996,45.918037,10.886049,176
SHAPE00996,45.91802,10.88604,177
SHAPE00996,45.91794,10.885901,178
SHAPE00996,45.91789,10.885818,179
SHAPE00996,45.917847,10.885731,180
SHAPE00996,45.917797,10.885592,181
SHAPE00996,45.917816,10.885213,182
SHAPE00996,45.917847,10.884568,183
SHAPE00996,45.91785,10.884501,184
SHAPE00996,45.917854,10.884417,185
SHAPE00996,45.91783,10.884151,186
SHAPE00996,45.917805,10.883911,187
SHAPE00996,45.91776,10.883644,188
SHAPE00996,45.917683,10.883292,189
SHAPE00996,45.91765,10.883077,190
SHAPE00996,45.91757,10.882542,191
SHAPE00996,45.9175,10.882016,192
SHAPE00996,45.9175,10.881963,193
SHAPE00996,45.917492,10.881837,194
SHAPE00996,45.91748,10.881662,195
SHAPE00996,45.91727,10.881336,196
SHAPE00996,45.917168,10.881194,197
SHAPE00996,45.916992,10.88092,198
SHAPE00996,45.916973,10.880892,199
SHAPE00996,45.916954,10.880862,200
SHAPE00996,45.916916,10.880839,201
SHAPE00996,45.91688,10.880808,202
SHAPE00996,45.91664,10.880456,203
SHAPE00996,45.916622,10.880447,204
SHAPE00996,45.916607,10.880443,205
SHAPE00996,45.916584,10.880443,206
SHAPE00996,45.91657,10.880452,207
SHAPE00996,45.91655,10.880486,208
SHAPE00996,45.91653,10.880564,209
SHAPE00996,45.91652,10.880706,210
SHAPE00996,45.916508,10.880784,211
SHAPE00996,45.916348,10.881684,212
SHAPE00996,45.916332,10.881791,213
SHAPE00996,45.916332,10.88191,214
SHAPE00996,45.91634,10.881992,215
SHAPE00996,45.91635,10.882043,216
SHAPE00996,45.91639,10.882239,217
SHAPE00996,45.916393,10.882275,218
SHAPE00996,45.916428,10.882504,219
SHAPE00996,45.91647,10.882737,220
SHAPE00996,45.916435,10.882788,221
SHAPE00996,45.916344,10.882923,222
SHAPE00996,45.91629,10.883014,223
SHAPE00996,45.916286,10.883039,224
SHAPE00996,45.916286,10.883039,225
SHAPE00996,45.91629,10.883014,226
SHAPE00996,45.916344,10.882923,227
SHAPE00996,45.916435,10.882788,228
SHAPE00996,45.91647,10.882737,229
SHAPE00996,45.916508,10.882763,230
SHAPE00996,45.916733,10.882904,231
SHAPE00996,45.91677,10.88293,232
SHAPE00996,45.91688,10.882998,233
SHAPE00996,45.917,10.883073,234
SHAPE00996,45.917526,10.883423,235
SHAPE00996,45.917645,10.883493,236
SHAPE00996,45.91766,10.883483,237
SHAPE00996,45.917675,10.883472,238
SHAPE00996,45.917683,10.883453,239
SHAPE00996,45.917686,10.883415,240
SHAPE00996,45.917686,10.883353,241
SHAPE00996,45.917683,10.883292,242
SHAPE00996,45.91765,10.883077,243
SHAPE00996,45.91757,10.882542,244
SHAPE00996,45.9175,10.882016,245
SHAPE00996,45.9175,10.881963,246
SHAPE00996,45.917492,10.881837,247
SHAPE00996,45.91748,10.881662,248
SHAPE00996,45.91727,10.881336,249
SHAPE00996,45.917168,10.881194,250
SHAPE00996,45.916992,10.88092,251
SHAPE00996,45.916973,10.880892,252
SHAPE00996,45.916954,10.880862,253
SHAPE00996,45.91692,10.880804,254
SHAPE00996,45.916634,10.88038,255
SHAPE00996,45.916576,10.880298,256
SHAPE00996,45.916546,10.880258,257
SHAPE00996,45.916374,10.880006,258
SHAPE00996,45.916275,10.879857,259
SHAPE00996,45.91607,10.879524,260
SHAPE00996,45.915863,10.879242,261
SHAPE00996,45.915665,10.879011,262
SHAPE00996,45.91561,10.878913,263
SHAPE00996,45.915554,10.878804,264
SHAPE00996,45.91556,10.878772,265
SHAPE00996,45.915558,10.878737,266
SHAPE00996,45.91555,10.878703,267
SHAPE00996,45.915535,10.87868,268
SHAPE00996,45.915527,10.878672,269
SHAPE00996,45.91551,10.87866,270
SHAPE00996,45.91549,10.878656,271
SHAPE00996,45.915462,10.878663,272
SHAPE00996,45.915443,10.87868,273
SHAPE00996,45.91524,10.878557,274
SHAPE00996,45.915047,10.878324,275
SHAPE00996,45.914677,10.877867,276
SHAPE00996,45.91445,10.877621,277
SHAPE00996,45.914394,10.877556,278
SHAPE00996,45.91435,10.877512,279
SHAPE00996,45.914146,10.877283,280
SHAPE00996,45.914124,10.877255,281
SHAPE00996,45.913708,10.876787,282
SHAPE00996,45.91368,10.876755,283
SHAPE00996,45.9131,10.876095,284
SHAPE00996,45.912937,10.875908,285
SHAPE00996,45.912548,10.875474,286
SHAPE00996,45.912548,10.875474,287
SHAPE00996,45.912178,10.875056,288
SHAPE00996,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE00996,45.911743,10.874549,290
SHAPE00996,45.911594,10.874335,291
SHAPE00996,45.911495,10.874186,292
SHAPE00996,45.91141,10.874068,293
SHAPE00996,45.91119,10.873647,294
SHAPE00996,45.91114,10.873555,295
SHAPE00996,45.910984,10.873255,296
SHAPE00996,45.9107,10.872691,297
SHAPE00996,45.910614,10.872505,298
SHAPE00996,45.910587,10.872445,299
SHAPE00996,45.91046,10.87217,300
SHAPE00996,45.910374,10.871957,301
SHAPE00996,45.910378,10.87187,302
SHAPE00996,45.91037,10.871819,303
SHAPE00996,45.910366,10.871783,304
SHAPE00996,45.910324,10.871682,305
SHAPE00996,45.910297,10.871648,306
SHAPE00996,45.910286,10.871633,307
SHAPE00996,45.910225,10.871585,308
SHAPE00996,45.910088,10.871346,309
SHAPE00996,45.9099,10.870992,310
SHAPE00996,45.9099,10.870992,311
SHAPE00996,45.909893,10.870981,312
SHAPE00996,45.909798,10.870833,313
SHAPE00996,45.909595,10.870523,314
SHAPE00996,45.909523,10.870414,315
SHAPE00996,45.9093,10.870079,316
SHAPE00996,45.909138,10.869825,317
SHAPE00996,45.908882,10.869435,318
SHAPE00996,45.908756,10.869246,319
SHAPE00996,45.90869,10.869148,320
SHAPE00996,45.90858,10.868971,321
SHAPE00996,45.908527,10.868888,322
SHAPE00996,45.90844,10.868746,323
SHAPE00996,45.908367,10.868637,324
SHAPE00996,45.907845,10.867877,325
SHAPE00996,45.907684,10.86767,326
SHAPE00996,45.907646,10.867593,327
SHAPE00996,45.907578,10.867389,328
SHAPE00996,45.90758,10.867316,329
SHAPE00996,45.90757,10.867229,330
SHAPE00996,45.907536,10.867138,331
SHAPE00996,45.90746,10.867045,332
SHAPE00996,45.907417,10.867021,333
SHAPE00996,45.90736,10.867008,334
SHAPE00996,45.907295,10.867021,335
SHAPE00996,45.907246,10.867048,336
SHAPE00996,45.90702,10.866953,337
SHAPE00996,45.906616,10.866438,338
SHAPE00996,45.90658,10.866399,339
SHAPE00996,45.906284,10.866035,340
SHAPE00996,45.90624,10.865978,341
SHAPE00996,45.90601,10.865705,342
SHAPE00996,45.905785,10.865435,343
SHAPE00996,45.905727,10.865365,344
SHAPE00996,45.90545,10.865012,345
SHAPE00996,45.904903,10.864318,346
SHAPE00996,45.90481,10.864203,347
SHAPE00996,45.904644,10.863995,348
SHAPE00996,45.904602,10.86393,349
SHAPE00996,45.904602,10.86393,350
SHAPE00996,45.904495,10.863773,351
SHAPE00996,45.90392,10.862857,352
SHAPE00996,45.903854,10.862739,353
SHAPE00996,45.903847,10.862723,354
SHAPE00996,45.903347,10.861869,355
SHAPE00996,45.90305,10.861364,356
SHAPE00996,45.902912,10.86111,357
SHAPE00996,45.902912,10.86111,358
SHAPE00996,45.90287,10.861032,359
SHAPE00996,45.902737,10.860774,360
SHAPE00996,45.902725,10.860755,361
SHAPE00996,45.902657,10.860641,362
SHAPE00996,45.90265,10.860627,363
SHAPE00996,45.902607,10.860561,364
SHAPE00996,45.902588,10.860532,365
SHAPE00996,45.902294,10.860023,366
SHAPE00996,45.901905,10.859368,367
SHAPE00996,45.901848,10.859267,368
SHAPE00996,45.901836,10.859246,369
SHAPE00996,45.90136,10.858445,370
SHAPE00996,45.90124,10.858235,371
SHAPE00996,45.90115,10.85807,372
SHAPE00996,45.90058,10.857064,373
SHAPE00996,45.899914,10.855877,374
SHAPE00996,45.899483,10.855145,375
SHAPE00996,45.899483,10.855145,376
SHAPE00996,45.899315,10.854857,377
SHAPE00996,45.899094,10.854484,378
SHAPE00996,45.899006,10.854336,379
SHAPE00996,45.898968,10.854266,380
SHAPE00996,45.898952,10.854239,381
SHAPE00996,45.89872,10.853853,382
SHAPE00996,45.898586,10.853621,383
SHAPE00996,45.898438,10.853394,384
SHAPE00996,45.89833,10.853242,385
SHAPE00996,45.898296,10.853193,386
SHAPE00996,45.898262,10.853148,387
SHAPE00996,45.898037,10.852859,388
SHAPE00996,45.897934,10.85275,389
SHAPE00996,45.89778,10.852574,390
SHAPE00996,45.897675,10.852467,391
SHAPE00996,45.897545,10.852337,392
SHAPE00996,45.89744,10.852237,393
SHAPE00996,45.897427,10.852205,394
SHAPE00996,45.897404,10.852181,395
SHAPE00996,45.89739,10.852171,396
SHAPE00996,45.89733,10.852113,397
SHAPE00996,45.89728,10.852058,398
SHAPE00996,45.897194,10.851974,399
SHAPE00996,45.897106,10.851901,400
SHAPE00996,45.896862,10.85168,401
SHAPE00996,45.896854,10.851673,402
SHAPE00996,45.89682,10.851635,403
SHAPE00996,45.89633,10.851142,404
SHAPE00996,45.89615,10.850952,405
SHAPE00996,45.896122,10.850927,406
SHAPE00996,45.89602,10.850819,407
SHAPE00996,45.89594,10.850739,408
SHAPE00996,45.895844,10.850641,409
SHAPE00996,45.8958,10.850599,410
SHAPE00996,45.895733,10.850525,411
SHAPE00996,45.895535,10.850321,412
SHAPE00996,45.89551,10.850296,413
SHAPE00996,45.895355,10.850118,414
SHAPE00996,45.895355,10.850118,415
SHAPE00996,45.895153,10.849898,416
SHAPE00996,45.89512,10.849859,417
SHAPE00996,45.89496,10.84969,418
SHAPE00996,45.894882,10.849606,419
SHAPE00996,45.894825,10.849546,420
SHAPE00996,45.894592,10.849295,421
SHAPE00996,45.89449,10.849186,422
SHAPE00996,45.894455,10.849146,423
SHAPE00996,45.89436,10.849052,424
SHAPE00996,45.894306,10.848993,425
SHAPE00996,45.894295,10.848979,426
SHAPE00996,45.89367,10.848305,427
SHAPE00996,45.893635,10.848266,428
SHAPE00996,45.89327,10.847857,429
SHAPE00996,45.892845,10.847408,430
SHAPE00996,45.89275,10.847305,431
SHAPE00996,45.89234,10.846883,432
SHAPE00996,45.892334,10.846874,433
SHAPE00996,45.892296,10.846834,434
SHAPE00996,45.89225,10.846717,435
SHAPE00996,45.892242,10.846651,436
SHAPE00996,45.892242,10.846599,437
SHAPE00996,45.89226,10.846561,438
SHAPE00996,45.892273,10.846519,439
SHAPE00996,45.892273,10.846448,440
SHAPE00996,45.89225,10.846382,441
SHAPE00996,45.892223,10.846342,442
SHAPE00996,45.892185,10.846318,443
SHAPE00996,45.892147,10.846313,444
SHAPE00996,45.892105,10.846327,445
SHAPE00996,45.892075,10.846358,446
SHAPE00996,45.891964,10.846362,447
SHAPE00996,45.89193,10.846358,448
SHAPE00996,45.89186,10.846314,449
SHAPE00996,45.891678,10.846125,450
SHAPE00996,45.891556,10.846004,451
SHAPE00996,45.891285,10.845703,452
SHAPE00996,45.890793,10.845167,453
SHAPE00996,45.89075,10.845118,454
SHAPE00996,45.89071,10.845075,455
SHAPE00996,45.890495,10.844834,456
SHAPE00996,45.890453,10.844786,457
SHAPE00996,45.890434,10.844767,458
SHAPE00996,45.890247,10.844562,459
SHAPE00996,45.89017,10.844495,460
SHAPE00996,45.89004,10.844349,461
SHAPE00996,45.890003,10.844306,462
SHAPE00996,45.88989,10.844176,463
SHAPE00996,45.889835,10.844113,464
SHAPE00996,45.889656,10.843907,465
SHAPE00996,45.889496,10.843722,466
SHAPE00996,45.889362,10.843635,467
SHAPE00996,45.88933,10.843621,468
SHAPE00996,45.88932,10.843621,469
SHAPE00996,45.889313,10.843624,470
SHAPE00996,45.88923,10.843699,471
SHAPE00996,45.889114,10.843985,472
SHAPE00996,45.88901,10.844236,473
SHAPE00996,45.888905,10.844501,474
SHAPE00996,45.888847,10.844553,475
SHAPE00996,45.888817,10.844577,476
SHAPE00996,45.888775,10.84458,477
SHAPE00996,45.888554,10.844491,478
SHAPE00996,45.888535,10.844485,479
SHAPE00996,45.888287,10.844391,480
SHAPE00996,45.88822,10.844367,481
SHAPE00996,45.88822,10.844367,482
SHAPE00996,45.888058,10.844305,483
SHAPE00996,45.888,10.844331,484
SHAPE00996,45.887974,10.844356,485
SHAPE00996,45.887955,10.844391,486
SHAPE00996,45.887897,10.844687,487
SHAPE00996,45.887875,10.844824,488
SHAPE00996,45.887863,10.844965,489
SHAPE00996,45.8878,10.845299,490
SHAPE00996,45.88776,10.845408,491
SHAPE00996,45.887745,10.845493,492
SHAPE00996,45.887665,10.845923,493
SHAPE00996,45.887638,10.846074,494
SHAPE00996,45.8877,10.846093,495
SHAPE00996,45.88797,10.846196,496
SHAPE00996,45.888115,10.846248,497
SHAPE00996,45.888126,10.846251,498
SHAPE00996,45.888153,10.846254,499
SHAPE00996,45.888184,10.846251,500
SHAPE00996,45.888245,10.846237,501
SHAPE00996,45.88834,10.846209,502
SHAPE00996,45.88837,10.846198,503
SHAPE00996,45.888584,10.846091,504
SHAPE00996,45.88862,10.846074,505
SHAPE00996,45.88869,10.846042,506
SHAPE00996,45.88869,10.846042,507
SHAPE00996,45.88872,10.846028,508
SHAPE00996,45.888767,10.846009,509
SHAPE00996,45.888824,10.845984,510
SHAPE00996,45.888958,10.845931,511
SHAPE00996,45.88962,10.84569,512
SHAPE00996,45.88972,10.845654,513
SHAPE00996,45.88975,10.845643,514
SHAPE00996,45.889816,10.845614,515
SHAPE00996,45.88988,10.84558,516
SHAPE00996,45.889946,10.845522,517
SHAPE00996,45.890034,10.845432,518
SHAPE00996,45.890156,10.845197,519
SHAPE00996,45.890186,10.845135,520
SHAPE00996,45.890266,10.844989,521
SHAPE00996,45.890285,10.844931,522
SHAPE00996,45.8903,10.844874,523
SHAPE00996,45.89031,10.844833,524
SHAPE00996,45.890312,10.844788,525
SHAPE00996,45.89031,10.844738,526
SHAPE00996,45.8903,10.844695,527
SHAPE00996,45.89026,10.844624,528
SHAPE00996,45.89017,10.844495,529
SHAPE00996,45.89004,10.844349,530
SHAPE00996,45.890003,10.844306,531
SHAPE00996,45.88989,10.844176,532
SHAPE00996,45.889835,10.844113,533
SHAPE00996,45.889656,10.843907,534
SHAPE00996,45.889496,10.843722,535
SHAPE00996,45.889362,10.843491,536
SHAPE00996,45.88933,10.843439,537
SHAPE00996,45.88926,10.843234,538
SHAPE00996,45.88928,10.843212,539
SHAPE00996,45.889294,10.843179,540
SHAPE00996,45.889305,10.843137,541
SHAPE00996,45.88931,10.843091,542
SHAPE00996,45.88931,10.843047,543
SHAPE00996,45.889297,10.842998,544
SHAPE00996,45.889458,10.843005,545
SHAPE00996,45.88981,10.842994,546
SHAPE00996,45.890316,10.842978,547
SHAPE00996,45.89056,10.84297,548
SHAPE00996,45.8906,10.842969,549
SHAPE00996,45.890694,10.842966,550
SHAPE00996,45.89071,10.842965,551
SHAPE00996,45.890797,10.842963,552
SHAPE00996,45.89103,10.842957,553
SHAPE00996,45.891056,10.842957,554
SHAPE00996,45.89148,10.842948,555
SHAPE00996,45.89152,10.842947,556
SHAPE00996,45.89168,10.842939,557
SHAPE00996,45.89178,10.842937,558
SHAPE00996,45.891914,10.842935,559
SHAPE00996,45.892014,10.842933,560
SHAPE00996,45.892487,10.842932,561
SHAPE00996,45.89252,10.842931,562
SHAPE00996,45.892555,10.84293,563
SHAPE00996,45.892796,10.842927,564
SHAPE00996,45.892796,10.842985,565
SHAPE00996,45.892796,10.843121,566
SHAPE00996,45.892807,10.843666,567
SHAPE00996,45.892803,10.843784,568
SHAPE00996,45.892788,10.843895,569
SHAPE00996,45.89271,10.844245,570
SHAPE00996,45.892654,10.844504,571
SHAPE00996,45.892605,10.844761,572
SHAPE00996,45.892555,10.844994,573
SHAPE00996,45.89249,10.845305,574
SHAPE00996,45.892483,10.845339,575
SHAPE00998,46.45475,11.012479,1
SHAPE00998,46.45474,11.012479,2
SHAPE00998,46.45466,11.012516,3
SHAPE00998,46.45458,11.012536,4
SHAPE00998,46.4545,11.012553,5
SHAPE00998,46.45441,11.01256,6
SHAPE00998,46.454338,11.012548,7
SHAPE00998,46.454132,11.012453,8
SHAPE00998,46.45406,11.012395,9
SHAPE00998,46.454025,11.012316,10
SHAPE00998,46.454006,11.01223,11
SHAPE00998,46.45398,11.012031,12
SHAPE00998,46.45397,11.011891,13
SHAPE00998,46.453953,11.011769,14
SHAPE00998,46.45389,11.011557,15
SHAPE00998,46.453766,11.011198,16
SHAPE00998,46.453728,11.011149,17
SHAPE00998,46.453697,11.011139,18
SHAPE00998,46.45365,11.011149,19
SHAPE00998,46.453625,11.011186,20
SHAPE00998,46.453598,11.011282,21
SHAPE00998,46.453568,11.011793,22
SHAPE00998,46.453568,11.011978,23
SHAPE00998,46.453594,11.012134,24
SHAPE00998,46.453655,11.012299,25
SHAPE00998,46.453686,11.012367,26
SHAPE00998,46.45369,11.012442,27
SHAPE00998,46.453667,11.012487,28
SHAPE00998,46.45363,11.012516,29
SHAPE00998,46.453587,11.012509,30
SHAPE00998,46.45356,11.01248,31
SHAPE00998,46.453476,11.012359,32
SHAPE00998,46.453335,11.0122,33
SHAPE00998,46.453182,11.012077,34
SHAPE00998,46.453068,11.011989,35
SHAPE00998,46.45295,11.011925,36
SHAPE00998,46.452843,11.011882,37
SHAPE00998,46.452747,11.011846,38
SHAPE00998,46.452667,11.011813,39
SHAPE00998,46.452576,11.011765,40
SHAPE00998,46.452316,11.011546,41
SHAPE00998,46.452225,11.011456,42
SHAPE00998,46.45217,11.011368,43
SHAPE00998,46.452087,11.011141,44
SHAPE00998,46.452023,11.010914,45
SHAPE00998,46.45192,11.010581,46
SHAPE00998,46.451847,11.0104,47
SHAPE00998,46.451782,11.010304,48
SHAPE00998,46.451725,11.010217,49
SHAPE00998,46.45153,11.009905,50
SHAPE00998,46.451393,11.009531,51
SHAPE00998,46.451145,11.009047,52
SHAPE00998,46.451096,11.008936,53
SHAPE00998,46.451004,11.008702,54
SHAPE00998,46.450974,11.00854,55
SHAPE00998,46.450962,11.008327,56
SHAPE00998,46.45089,11.008319,57
SHAPE00998,46.45089,11.008319,58
SHAPE00998,46.45056,11.008286,59
SHAPE00998,46.450394,11.008204,60
SHAPE00998,46.450108,11.008018,61
SHAPE00998,46.450047,11.008006,62
SHAPE00998,46.449986,11.008008,63
SHAPE00998,46.449932,11.008034,64
SHAPE00998,46.44967,11.0083,65
SHAPE00998,46.449627,11.008402,66
SHAPE00998,46.449604,11.008506,67
SHAPE00998,46.449562,11.008865,68
SHAPE00998,46.449512,11.00904,69
SHAPE00998,46.449512,11.00904,70
SHAPE00998,46.4495,11.009083,71
SHAPE00998,46.449448,11.009192,72
SHAPE00998,46.449394,11.009336,73
SHAPE00998,46.449375,11.009423,74
SHAPE00998,46.449368,11.009497,75
SHAPE00998,46.449383,11.009698,76
SHAPE00998,46.449406,11.009909,77
SHAPE00998,46.449482,11.010287,78
SHAPE00998,46.44969,11.010777,79
SHAPE00998,46.449894,11.011246,80
SHAPE00998,46.449924,11.011368,81
SHAPE00998,46.44991,11.011482,82
SHAPE00998,46.44983,11.011608,83
SHAPE00998,46.449783,11.011638,84
SHAPE00998,46.449722,11.011654,85
SHAPE00998,46.44947,11.01163,86
SHAPE00998,46.44931,11.011603,87
SHAPE00998,46.449184,11.011523,88
SHAPE00998,46.448902,11.011317,89
SHAPE00998,46.448853,11.011286,90
SHAPE00998,46.448753,11.011257,91
SHAPE00998,46.448673,11.011251,92
SHAPE00998,46.448635,11.011265,93
SHAPE00998,46.448635,11.011265,94
SHAPE00998,46.44858,11.011282,95
SHAPE00998,46.44771,11.011697,96
SHAPE00998,46.447254,11.011961,97
SHAPE00998,46.447166,11.012011,98
SHAPE00998,46.446823,11.012209,99
SHAPE00998,46.445766,11.013285,100
SHAPE00998,46.445766,11.013285,101
SHAPE00998,46.445614,11.013441,102
SHAPE00998,46.44514,11.0141,103
SHAPE00998,46.44482,11.014345,104
SHAPE00998,46.444252,11.014728,105
SHAPE00998,46.443657,11.015097,106
SHAPE00998,46.44334,11.015429,107
SHAPE00998,46.443222,11.015534,108
SHAPE00998,46.443153,11.015595,109
SHAPE00998,46.44277,11.016073,110
SHAPE00998,46.442326,11.016621,111
SHAPE00998,46.442192,11.016802,112
SHAPE00998,46.441975,11.016884,113
SHAPE00998,46.441975,11.016977,114
SHAPE00998,46.441944,11.017422,115
SHAPE00998,46.44194,11.017509,116
SHAPE00998,46.441906,11.018332,117
SHAPE00998,46.44187,11.018798,118
SHAPE00998,46.4407,11.022147,119
SHAPE00998,46.440678,11.022207,120
SHAPE00998,46.44047,11.022628,121
SHAPE00998,46.439545,11.024073,122
SHAPE00998,46.439457,11.024212,123
SHAPE00998,46.439373,11.024386,124
SHAPE00998,46.43929,11.024692,125
SHAPE00998,46.43912,11.025496,126
SHAPE00998,46.43906,11.025767,127
SHAPE00998,46.438995,11.025931,128
SHAPE00998,46.438957,11.026046,129
SHAPE00998,46.438625,11.026566,130
SHAPE00998,46.43844,11.026811,131
SHAPE00998,46.437344,11.02776,132
SHAPE00998,46.43722,11.027864,133
SHAPE00998,46.437134,11.027997,134
SHAPE00998,46.437134,11.027997,135
SHAPE00998,46.43722,11.027864,136
SHAPE00998,46.437344,11.02776,137
SHAPE00998,46.43844,11.026811,138
SHAPE00998,46.438625,11.026566,139
SHAPE00998,46.438957,11.026046,140
SHAPE00998,46.438995,11.025931,141
SHAPE00998,46.439014,11.025879,142
SHAPE00998,46.439014,11.025879,143
SHAPE00998,46.43906,11.025767,144
SHAPE00998,46.43912,11.025496,145
SHAPE00998,46.43929,11.024692,146
SHAPE00998,46.439373,11.024386,147
SHAPE00998,46.439457,11.024212,148
SHAPE00998,46.439545,11.024073,149
SHAPE00998,46.44047,11.022628,150
SHAPE00998,46.440678,11.022207,151
SHAPE00998,46.4407,11.022147,152
SHAPE00998,46.440784,11.02191,153
SHAPE00998,46.440784,11.02191,154
SHAPE00998,46.44187,11.018798,155
SHAPE00998,46.441906,11.018332,156
SHAPE00998,46.44194,11.017509,157
SHAPE00998,46.44194,11.01747,158
SHAPE00998,46.44194,11.01747,159
SHAPE00998,46.441944,11.017422,160
SHAPE00998,46.441975,11.016977,161
SHAPE00998,46.441975,11.016884,162
SHAPE00998,46.44197,11.016785,163
SHAPE00998,46.441975,11.016566,164
SHAPE00998,46.442173,11.016072,165
SHAPE00998,46.442394,11.015679,166
SHAPE00998,46.442497,11.015357,167
SHAPE00998,46.442505,11.0151,168
SHAPE00998,46.44244,11.014846,169
SHAPE00998,46.44227,11.014399,170
SHAPE00998,46.44224,11.014293,171
SHAPE00998,46.442226,11.014141,172
SHAPE00998,46.442234,11.013999,173
SHAPE00998,46.44226,11.013837,174
SHAPE00998,46.442318,11.013646,175
SHAPE00998,46.44263,11.012758,176
SHAPE00998,46.442852,11.012081,177
SHAPE00998,46.44294,11.011844,178
SHAPE00998,46.443016,11.011707,179
SHAPE00998,46.443096,11.011601,180
SHAPE00998,46.443214,11.011498,181
SHAPE00998,46.44408,11.010798,182
SHAPE00998,46.444687,11.010312,183
SHAPE00998,46.44494,11.010029,184
SHAPE00998,46.444996,11.009918,185
SHAPE00998,46.444996,11.009918,186
SHAPE00998,46.44494,11.010029,187
SHAPE00998,46.444687,11.010312,188
SHAPE00998,46.44408,11.010798,189
SHAPE00998,46.443214,11.011498,190
SHAPE00998,46.443096,11.011601,191
SHAPE00998,46.443016,11.011707,192
SHAPE00998,46.44294,11.011844,193
SHAPE00998,46.442852,11.012081,194
SHAPE00998,46.44263,11.012758,195
SHAPE00998,46.442318,11.013646,196
SHAPE00998,46.44226,11.013837,197
SHAPE00998,46.442234,11.013999,198
SHAPE00998,46.442226,11.014141,199
SHAPE00998,46.44224,11.014293,200
SHAPE00998,46.44227,11.014399,201
SHAPE00998,46.44244,11.014846,202
SHAPE00998,46.442505,11.0151,203
SHAPE00998,46.442497,11.015357,204
SHAPE00998,46.442394,11.015679,205
SHAPE00998,46.442173,11.016072,206
SHAPE00998,46.441975,11.016566,207
SHAPE00998,46.44197,11.016785,208
SHAPE00998,46.441833,11.016871,209
SHAPE00998,46.44149,11.017254,210
SHAPE00998,46.441208,11.017615,211
SHAPE00998,46.44114,11.017669,212
SHAPE00998,46.441093,11.017701,213
SHAPE00998,46.44101,11.017747,214
SHAPE00998,46.44093,11.017687,215
SHAPE00998,46.44067,11.018028,216
SHAPE00998,46.440536,11.018396,217
SHAPE00998,46.44048,11.018686,218
SHAPE00998,46.440376,11.019024,219
SHAPE00998,46.440144,11.019526,220
SHAPE00998,46.440025,11.019792,221
SHAPE00998,46.43987,11.02026,222
SHAPE00998,46.439713,11.020664,223
SHAPE00998,46.43966,11.02076,224
SHAPE00998,46.439606,11.02081,225
SHAPE00998,46.439484,11.020892,226
SHAPE00998,46.439373,11.020996,227
SHAPE00998,46.439293,11.021101,228
SHAPE00998,46.439182,11.021215,229
SHAPE00998,46.43911,11.021327,230
SHAPE00998,46.43902,11.021574,231
SHAPE00998,46.438972,11.021716,232
SHAPE00998,46.438927,11.021811,233
SHAPE00998,46.438915,11.021836,234
SHAPE00998,46.438725,11.022269,235
SHAPE00998,46.438557,11.022581,236
SHAPE00998,46.43832,11.022898,237
SHAPE00998,46.43807,11.023174,238
SHAPE00998,46.43787,11.023338,239
SHAPE00998,46.437645,11.023511,240
SHAPE00998,46.437588,11.023599,241
SHAPE00998,46.437553,11.023668,242
SHAPE00998,46.437553,11.023668,243
SHAPE00998,46.437588,11.023599,244
SHAPE00998,46.437645,11.023511,245
SHAPE00998,46.43787,11.023338,246
SHAPE00998,46.43807,11.023174,247
SHAPE00998,46.43832,11.022898,248
SHAPE00998,46.438557,11.022581,249
SHAPE00998,46.438725,11.022269,250
SHAPE00998,46.438915,11.021836,251
SHAPE00998,46.438927,11.021811,252
SHAPE00998,46.438972,11.021716,253
SHAPE00998,46.43902,11.021574,254
SHAPE00998,46.43911,11.021327,255
SHAPE00998,46.439182,11.021215,256
SHAPE00998,46.439293,11.021101,257
SHAPE00998,46.439373,11.020996,258
SHAPE00998,46.439484,11.020892,259
SHAPE00998,46.439606,11.02081,260
SHAPE00998,46.43966,11.02076,261
SHAPE00998,46.439713,11.020664,262
SHAPE00998,46.43987,11.02026,263
SHAPE00998,46.440025,11.019792,264
SHAPE00998,46.440144,11.019526,265
SHAPE00998,46.440376,11.019024,266
SHAPE00998,46.44048,11.018686,267
SHAPE00998,46.440536,11.018396,268
SHAPE00998,46.44067,11.018028,269
SHAPE00998,46.44093,11.017687,270
SHAPE00998,46.44101,11.017747,271
SHAPE00998,46.441093,11.017701,272
SHAPE00998,46.44114,11.017669,273
SHAPE00998,46.441208,11.017615,274
SHAPE00998,46.44149,11.017254,275
SHAPE00998,46.441833,11.016871,276
SHAPE00998,46.44197,11.016785,277
SHAPE00998,46.441975,11.016566,278
SHAPE00998,46.442173,11.016072,279
SHAPE00998,46.442394,11.015679,280
SHAPE00998,46.442497,11.015357,281
SHAPE00998,46.442505,11.0151,282
SHAPE00998,46.44244,11.014846,283
SHAPE00998,46.44227,11.014399,284
SHAPE00998,46.44224,11.014293,285
SHAPE00998,46.442226,11.014141,286
SHAPE00998,46.442234,11.013999,287
SHAPE00998,46.44226,11.013837,288
SHAPE00998,46.442318,11.013646,289
SHAPE00998,46.44263,11.012758,290
SHAPE00998,46.442852,11.012081,291
SHAPE00998,46.44294,11.011844,292
SHAPE00998,46.443016,11.011707,293
SHAPE00998,46.443096,11.011601,294
SHAPE00998,46.443214,11.011498,295
SHAPE00998,46.44408,11.010798,296
SHAPE00998,46.444687,11.010312,297
SHAPE00998,46.44494,11.010029,298
SHAPE00998,46.44506,11.009789,299
SHAPE00998,46.44513,11.009538,300
SHAPE00998,46.44513,11.009409,301
SHAPE00998,46.44513,11.009306,302
SHAPE00998,46.445038,11.009025,303
SHAPE00998,46.44486,11.008837,304
SHAPE00998,46.444633,11.008776,305
SHAPE00998,46.444237,11.008884,306
SHAPE00998,46.443146,11.008819,307
SHAPE00998,46.442677,11.008826,308
SHAPE00998,46.44225,11.009001,309
SHAPE00998,46.44184,11.009246,310
SHAPE00998,46.441204,11.009932,311
SHAPE00998,46.440884,11.010118,312
SHAPE00998,46.44041,11.010403,313
SHAPE00998,46.439793,11.010798,314
SHAPE00998,46.43942,11.011014,315
SHAPE00998,46.43911,11.011069,316
SHAPE00998,46.43839,11.011191,317
SHAPE00998,46.438114,11.011201,318
SHAPE00998,46.437637,11.011143,319
SHAPE00998,46.43743,11.01127,320
SHAPE00998,46.437336,11.011438,321
SHAPE00998,46.437294,11.011642,322
SHAPE00998,46.43736,11.012087,323
SHAPE00998,46.437397,11.012565,324
SHAPE00998,46.43735,11.012858,325
SHAPE00998,46.437263,11.01308,326
SHAPE00998,46.437153,11.013224,327
SHAPE00998,46.436314,11.01397,328
SHAPE00998,46.436073,11.014126,329
SHAPE00998,46.435745,11.014174,330
SHAPE00998,46.434692,11.014167,331
SHAPE00998,46.434517,11.014291,332
SHAPE00998,46.434414,11.014544,333
SHAPE00998,46.434357,11.01484,334
SHAPE00998,46.43417,11.015973,335
SHAPE00998,46.434044,11.016368,336
SHAPE00998,46.433613,11.017089,337
SHAPE00998,46.433258,11.017776,338
SHAPE00998,46.43279,11.018788,339
SHAPE00998,46.43263,11.0192,340
SHAPE00998,46.43251,11.019355,341
SHAPE00998,46.43222,11.019595,342
SHAPE00998,46.43159,11.019818,343
SHAPE00998,46.430786,11.019818,344
SHAPE00998,46.430584,11.019775,345
SHAPE00998,46.430046,11.019569,346
SHAPE00998,46.429638,11.01932,347
SHAPE00998,46.42935,11.019046,348
SHAPE00998,46.428833,11.017758,349
SHAPE00998,46.428596,11.017415,350
SHAPE00998,46.42848,11.017415,351
SHAPE00998,46.42834,11.017484,352
SHAPE00998,46.428284,11.017638,353
SHAPE00998,46.42812,11.018215,354
SHAPE00998,46.427876,11.018442,355
SHAPE00998,46.42756,11.018654,356
SHAPE00998,46.4274,11.018764,357
SHAPE00998,46.426468,11.019326,358
SHAPE00998,46.42625,11.019397,359
SHAPE00998,46.42519,11.019528,360
SHAPE00998,46.424065,11.019595,361
SHAPE00998,46.423485,11.019484,362
SHAPE00998,46.422306,11.019275,363
SHAPE00998,46.421978,11.019217,364
SHAPE00998,46.421654,11.019085,365
SHAPE00998,46.421505,11.018953,366
SHAPE00998,46.421,11.018511,367
SHAPE00998,46.420673,11.018291,368
SHAPE00998,46.420403,11.017881,369
SHAPE00998,46.419975,11.017329,370
SHAPE00998,46.41937,11.016398,371
SHAPE00998,46.41932,11.016323,372
SHAPE00998,46.419224,11.016181,373
SHAPE00998,46.41896,11.015857,374
SHAPE00998,46.418785,11.015709,375
SHAPE00998,46.418358,11.015759,376
SHAPE00998,46.41808,11.015898,377
SHAPE00998,46.41779,11.016017,378
SHAPE00998,46.417492,11.01604,379
SHAPE00998,46.416836,11.016059,380
SHAPE00998,46.416004,11.016138,381
SHAPE00998,46.415646,11.016257,382
SHAPE00998,46.41506,11.016454,383
SHAPE00998,46.41485,11.016515,384
SHAPE00998,46.413933,11.016913,385
SHAPE00998,46.413548,11.01715,386
SHAPE00998,46.413296,11.017398,387
SHAPE00998,46.413017,11.017593,388
SHAPE00998,46.4126,11.017766,389
SHAPE00998,46.412415,11.017748,390
SHAPE00998,46.41218,11.017726,391
SHAPE00998,46.41192,11.017649,392
SHAPE00998,46.411633,11.017509,393
SHAPE00998,46.41115,11.017278,394
SHAPE00998,46.410774,11.017062,395
SHAPE00998,46.410397,11.016856,396
SHAPE00998,46.41031,11.016815,397
SHAPE00998,46.41002,11.016685,398
SHAPE00998,46.409946,11.016691,399
SHAPE00998,46.40969,11.016795,400
SHAPE00998,46.409653,11.016823,401
SHAPE00998,46.409653,11.016823,402
SHAPE00998,46.40924,11.017125,403
SHAPE00998,46.409092,11.017234,404
SHAPE00998,46.40902,11.017246,405
SHAPE00998,46.40896,11.017241,406
SHAPE00998,46.408894,11.017197,407
SHAPE00998,46.408844,11.017141,408
SHAPE00998,46.408806,11.017068,409
SHAPE00998,46.408783,11.016989,410
SHAPE00998,46.408764,11.016829,411
SHAPE00998,46.408787,11.016544,412
SHAPE00998,46.408936,11.015463,413
SHAPE00998,46.408936,11.014557,414
SHAPE00998,46.408882,11.014214,415
SHAPE00998,46.40873,11.013777,416
SHAPE00998,46.408707,11.013733,417
SHAPE00998,46.408573,11.013545,418
SHAPE00998,46.408432,11.013348,419
SHAPE00998,46.40757,11.012265,420
SHAPE00998,46.40741,11.012153,421
SHAPE00998,46.4073,11.012138,422
SHAPE00998,46.407234,11.012145,423
SHAPE00998,46.407074,11.012274,424
SHAPE00998,46.406982,11.01249,425
SHAPE00998,46.406845,11.014746,426
SHAPE00998,46.40676,11.015068,427
SHAPE00998,46.406647,11.015373,428
SHAPE00998,46.406418,11.01572,429
SHAPE00998,46.405293,11.016853,430
SHAPE00998,46.40535,11.017152,431
SHAPE00998,46.4054,11.017534,432
SHAPE00998,46.405426,11.017735,433
SHAPE01001,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE01001,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE01001,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE01001,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE01001,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE01001,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE01001,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE01001,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE01001,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE01001,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE01001,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE01001,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE01001,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE01001,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE01001,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE01001,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE01001,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE01001,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE01001,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE01001,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE01001,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE01001,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE01001,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE01001,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE01001,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE01001,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE01001,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE01001,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE01001,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE01001,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE01001,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE01001,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE01001,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE01001,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE01001,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE01001,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE01001,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE01001,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE01001,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE01001,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE01001,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE01001,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE01001,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE01001,46.343487,11.063506,44
SHAPE01001,46.343792,11.063675,45
SHAPE01001,46.34391,11.063782,46
SHAPE01001,46.344074,11.063982,47
SHAPE01001,46.34431,11.064206,48
SHAPE01001,46.34454,11.06436,49
SHAPE01001,46.344738,11.064427,50
SHAPE01001,46.344856,11.064431,51
SHAPE01001,46.34498,11.064414,52
SHAPE01001,46.34561,11.064215,53
SHAPE01001,46.345802,11.064167,54
SHAPE01001,46.3459,11.06416,55
SHAPE01001,46.34595,11.064157,56
SHAPE01001,46.346134,11.064178,57
SHAPE01001,46.346996,11.064292,58
SHAPE01001,46.3471,11.06432,59
SHAPE01001,46.34716,11.064343,60
SHAPE01001,46.347214,11.064373,61
SHAPE01001,46.34751,11.064596,62
SHAPE01001,46.347656,11.064714,63
SHAPE01001,46.348095,11.065067,64
SHAPE01001,46.348244,11.065175,65
SHAPE01001,46.34839,11.065259,66
SHAPE01001,46.34858,11.065301,67
SHAPE01001,46.34888,11.065301,68
SHAPE01001,46.349182,11.065343,69
SHAPE01001,46.34949,11.065447,70
SHAPE01001,46.349552,11.065467,71
SHAPE01001,46.350136,11.06566,72
SHAPE01001,46.35043,11.065758,73
SHAPE01001,46.350468,11.065775,74
SHAPE01001,46.350685,11.065863,75
SHAPE01001,46.350826,11.065929,76
SHAPE01001,46.350964,11.066031,77
SHAPE01001,46.352234,11.067106,78
SHAPE01001,46.352432,11.067275,79
SHAPE01001,46.352802,11.067585,80
SHAPE01001,46.35324,11.06789,81
SHAPE01001,46.353783,11.06825,82
SHAPE01001,46.353973,11.068345,83
SHAPE01001,46.354168,11.068417,84
SHAPE01001,46.354336,11.068452,85
SHAPE01001,46.35517,11.068522,86
SHAPE01001,46.355587,11.068584,87
SHAPE01001,46.35603,11.068664,88
SHAPE01001,46.356117,11.06868,89
SHAPE01001,46.35654,11.068779,90
SHAPE01001,46.356754,11.068856,91
SHAPE01001,46.356903,11.068933,92
SHAPE01001,46.35702,11.069031,93
SHAPE01001,46.357727,11.069785,94
SHAPE01001,46.357925,11.069962,95
SHAPE01001,46.35807,11.070117,96
SHAPE01001,46.358276,11.0704,97
SHAPE01001,46.358448,11.070573,98
SHAPE01001,46.35864,11.070745,99
SHAPE01001,46.358963,11.071045,100
SHAPE01001,46.359234,11.071278,101
SHAPE01001,46.35933,11.071334,102
SHAPE01001,46.3594,11.071403,103
SHAPE01001,46.359447,11.071507,104
SHAPE01001,46.35948,11.071644,105
SHAPE01001,46.3595,11.071808,106
SHAPE01001,46.35951,11.072032,107
SHAPE01001,46.3595,11.072261,108
SHAPE01001,46.35948,11.072427,109
SHAPE01001,46.359455,11.072536,110
SHAPE01001,46.359436,11.072684,111
SHAPE01001,46.35943,11.072816,112
SHAPE01001,46.359444,11.072948,113
SHAPE01001,46.35948,11.07311,114
SHAPE01001,46.359535,11.073272,115
SHAPE01001,46.359615,11.073435,116
SHAPE01001,46.359688,11.073556,117
SHAPE01001,46.359783,11.07367,118
SHAPE01001,46.35988,11.07376,119
SHAPE01001,46.360012,11.073883,120
SHAPE01001,46.360146,11.073941,121
SHAPE01001,46.360332,11.074,122
SHAPE01001,46.36042,11.074021,123
SHAPE01001,46.360535,11.074051,124
SHAPE01001,46.361225,11.07424,125
SHAPE01001,46.361347,11.074299,126
SHAPE01001,46.361446,11.074383,127
SHAPE01001,46.361942,11.07489,128
SHAPE01001,46.362083,11.074986,129
SHAPE01001,46.362186,11.075042,130
SHAPE01001,46.362343,11.07509,131
SHAPE01001,46.362484,11.075139,132
SHAPE01001,46.36261,11.0752,133
SHAPE01001,46.36272,11.075287,134
SHAPE01001,46.362812,11.075405,135
SHAPE01001,46.363167,11.076012,136
SHAPE01001,46.36371,11.077046,137
SHAPE01001,46.36391,11.077509,138
SHAPE01001,46.364006,11.07763,139
SHAPE01001,46.364075,11.077669,140
SHAPE01001,46.364136,11.077644,141
SHAPE01001,46.364258,11.077528,142
SHAPE01001,46.364346,11.077418,143
SHAPE01001,46.364357,11.077397,144
SHAPE01001,46.36445,11.07722,145
SHAPE01001,46.364574,11.076966,146
SHAPE01001,46.364647,11.076796,147
SHAPE01001,46.364727,11.076482,148
SHAPE01001,46.36477,11.076259,149
SHAPE01001,46.36479,11.076049,150
SHAPE01001,46.36478,11.075748,151
SHAPE01001,46.36472,11.075097,152
SHAPE01001,46.36469,11.07481,153
SHAPE01001,46.36475,11.074675,154
SHAPE01001,46.364883,11.074151,155
SHAPE01001,46.36492,11.074016,156
SHAPE01001,46.36508,11.073712,157
SHAPE01001,46.365246,11.073519,158
SHAPE01001,46.365334,11.073668,159
SHAPE01001,46.365353,11.073699,160
SHAPE01001,46.365566,11.074041,161
SHAPE01001,46.365723,11.074227,162
SHAPE01001,46.365723,11.074227,163
SHAPE01001,46.365803,11.07432,164
SHAPE01001,46.365993,11.074515,165
SHAPE01001,46.366043,11.074568,166
SHAPE01001,46.366116,11.074647,167
SHAPE01001,46.36637,11.074352,168
SHAPE01001,46.36665,11.073936,169
SHAPE01001,46.36673,11.07382,170
SHAPE01001,46.36683,11.073755,171
SHAPE01001,46.36695,11.073771,172
SHAPE01001,46.367138,11.073848,173
SHAPE01001,46.36734,11.073968,174
SHAPE01001,46.36764,11.074135,175
SHAPE01001,46.367744,11.074215,176
SHAPE01001,46.36792,11.07442,177
SHAPE01001,46.368652,11.075379,178
SHAPE01001,46.368816,11.075526,179
SHAPE01001,46.36899,11.075632,180
SHAPE01001,46.369102,11.075656,181
SHAPE01001,46.369225,11.075607,182
SHAPE01001,46.369377,11.075479,183
SHAPE01001,46.36944,11.075382,184
SHAPE01001,46.369457,11.075285,185
SHAPE01001,46.369442,11.075232,186
SHAPE01001,46.36942,11.075147,187
SHAPE01001,46.369358,11.075012,188
SHAPE01001,46.36926,11.074845,189
SHAPE01001,46.368893,11.0741,190
SHAPE01001,46.36882,11.073874,191
SHAPE01001,46.368816,11.073784,192
SHAPE01001,46.368893,11.07363,193
SHAPE01001,46.36921,11.073334,194
SHAPE01001,46.369225,11.073138,195
SHAPE01001,46.36898,11.072575,196
SHAPE01001,46.36841,11.07179,197
SHAPE01001,46.368187,11.071564,198
SHAPE01001,46.36813,11.071431,199
SHAPE01001,46.368134,11.071295,200
SHAPE01001,46.368176,11.071072,201
SHAPE01001,46.36826,11.07085,202
SHAPE01001,46.36836,11.070643,203
SHAPE01001,46.36852,11.070447,204
SHAPE01001,46.36869,11.070287,205
SHAPE01001,46.36902,11.070141,206
SHAPE01001,46.36934,11.069995,207
SHAPE01001,46.369385,11.069976,208
SHAPE01001,46.369385,11.069976,209
SHAPE01001,46.370274,11.069593,210
SHAPE01001,46.370647,11.069505,211
SHAPE01001,46.371563,11.069559,212
SHAPE01001,46.371773,11.069571,213
SHAPE01001,46.371815,11.069574,214
SHAPE01001,46.372868,11.069647,215
SHAPE01001,46.37291,11.06965,216
SHAPE01001,46.372986,11.069654,217
SHAPE01001,46.3732,11.069667,218
SHAPE01001,46.374474,11.069753,219
SHAPE01001,46.374462,11.069707,220
SHAPE01001,46.37446,11.069686,221
SHAPE01001,46.37446,11.069686,222
SHAPE01001,46.374462,11.069707,223
SHAPE01001,46.374474,11.069753,224
SHAPE01001,46.374737,11.069771,225
SHAPE01001,46.37479,11.070223,226
SHAPE01001,46.374733,11.07064,227
SHAPE01001,46.374683,11.071128,228
SHAPE01001,46.374744,11.071867,229
SHAPE01001,46.37477,11.072182,230
SHAPE01001,46.374767,11.072709,231
SHAPE01001,46.374603,11.073029,232
SHAPE01001,46.374474,11.073297,233
SHAPE01001,46.37446,11.073697,234
SHAPE01001,46.374493,11.074096,235
SHAPE01001,46.37451,11.074235,236
SHAPE01001,46.37458,11.074389,237
SHAPE01001,46.374767,11.074593,238
SHAPE01001,46.37485,11.074753,239
SHAPE01001,46.37502,11.075197,240
SHAPE01001,46.37521,11.075625,241
SHAPE01001,46.375423,11.075975,242
SHAPE01001,46.37553,11.075968,243
SHAPE01001,46.375713,11.075973,244
SHAPE01001,46.37578,11.075983,245
SHAPE01001,46.37578,11.075983,246
SHAPE01001,46.376015,11.07602,247
SHAPE01001,46.376583,11.076082,248
SHAPE01001,46.3767,11.076116,249
SHAPE01001,46.37674,11.076125,250
SHAPE01001,46.376884,11.076237,251
SHAPE01001,46.377003,11.076324,252
SHAPE01001,46.377144,11.076401,253
SHAPE01001,46.377274,11.076402,254
SHAPE01001,46.37762,11.076353,255
SHAPE01001,46.377693,11.076348,256
SHAPE01001,46.37789,11.076337,257
SHAPE01001,46.378246,11.076462,258
SHAPE01001,46.378345,11.076498,259
SHAPE01001,46.37871,11.076628,260
SHAPE01001,46.37884,11.076674,261
SHAPE01001,46.37958,11.076948,262
SHAPE01001,46.379807,11.07704,263
SHAPE01001,46.38019,11.07718,264
SHAPE01001,46.380436,11.077356,265
SHAPE01001,46.380695,11.077562,266
SHAPE01001,46.381516,11.078266,267
SHAPE01001,46.38187,11.078717,268
SHAPE01001,46.38223,11.079164,269
SHAPE01001,46.382465,11.079309,270
SHAPE01001,46.382805,11.07949,271
SHAPE01001,46.383,11.079594,272
SHAPE01001,46.383312,11.079762,273
SHAPE01001,46.38359,11.079909,274
SHAPE01001,46.383682,11.079924,275
SHAPE01001,46.383762,11.079935,276
SHAPE01001,46.383945,11.079892,277
SHAPE01001,46.3843,11.079716,278
SHAPE01001,46.384468,11.079678,279
SHAPE01001,46.38465,11.079738,280
SHAPE01001,46.384777,11.079866,281
SHAPE01001,46.385265,11.080514,282
SHAPE01001,46.385418,11.080523,283
SHAPE01001,46.385567,11.080505,284
SHAPE01001,46.38577,11.080605,285
SHAPE01001,46.385902,11.080733,286
SHAPE01001,46.386917,11.0821,287
SHAPE01001,46.387035,11.082194,288
SHAPE01001,46.387146,11.082229,289
SHAPE01001,46.387733,11.08231,290
SHAPE01001,46.387966,11.082368,291
SHAPE01001,46.389194,11.082915,292
SHAPE01001,46.39006,11.084099,293
SHAPE01001,46.390194,11.084236,294
SHAPE01001,46.3906,11.084228,295
SHAPE01001,46.39076,11.084279,296
SHAPE01001,46.390934,11.084348,297
SHAPE01001,46.391136,11.084519,298
SHAPE01001,46.391293,11.084614,299
SHAPE01001,46.391464,11.084665,300
SHAPE01001,46.39164,11.084665,301
SHAPE01001,46.392284,11.084528,302
SHAPE01001,46.392487,11.084511,303
SHAPE01001,46.392647,11.084579,304
SHAPE01001,46.392982,11.085077,305
SHAPE01001,46.393154,11.085206,306
SHAPE01001,46.393814,11.085524,307
SHAPE01001,46.393925,11.085652,308
SHAPE01001,46.393967,11.08585,309
SHAPE01001,46.393986,11.08603,310
SHAPE01001,46.393925,11.086262,311
SHAPE01001,46.393806,11.086554,312
SHAPE01001,46.393707,11.086966,313
SHAPE01001,46.39359,11.087635,314
SHAPE01001,46.39357,11.087961,315
SHAPE01001,46.393826,11.089386,316
SHAPE01001,46.39388,11.089482,317
SHAPE01001,46.39416,11.089927,318
SHAPE01001,46.394287,11.089978,319
SHAPE01001,46.39437,11.089892,320
SHAPE01001,46.394493,11.089695,321
SHAPE01001,46.39461,11.089446,322
SHAPE01001,46.394726,11.0893,323
SHAPE01001,46.39486,11.089163,324
SHAPE01001,46.394955,11.089,325
SHAPE01001,46.395214,11.088212,326
SHAPE01001,46.39532,11.088006,327
SHAPE01001,46.395424,11.087937,328
SHAPE01001,46.395596,11.08792,329
SHAPE01001,46.395706,11.087827,330
SHAPE01001,46.395874,11.087564,331
SHAPE01001,46.395996,11.087205,332
SHAPE01001,46.39606,11.087129,333
SHAPE01001,46.39622,11.087069,334
SHAPE01001,46.396423,11.087043,335
SHAPE01001,46.396664,11.087195,336
SHAPE01001,46.397114,11.08741,337
SHAPE01001,46.397343,11.087453,338
SHAPE01001,46.397655,11.087516,339
SHAPE01001,46.39799,11.087554,340
SHAPE01001,46.398182,11.087584,341
SHAPE01001,46.398388,11.087672,342
SHAPE01001,46.39857,11.087834,343
SHAPE01001,46.39895,11.088199,344
SHAPE01001,46.399105,11.088367,345
SHAPE01001,46.39931,11.088616,346
SHAPE01001,46.399635,11.089011,347
SHAPE01001,46.39972,11.089054,348
SHAPE01001,46.399773,11.089054,349
SHAPE01001,46.399895,11.088909,350
SHAPE01001,46.399963,11.088788,351
SHAPE01001,46.40007,11.08861,352
SHAPE01001,46.400192,11.088509,353
SHAPE01001,46.40054,11.088751,354
SHAPE01001,46.40075,11.088898,355
SHAPE01001,46.400906,11.088964,356
SHAPE01001,46.401196,11.088954,357
SHAPE01001,46.401466,11.089189,358
SHAPE01001,46.401752,11.089364,359
SHAPE01001,46.402237,11.089625,360
SHAPE01001,46.40245,11.089798,361
SHAPE01001,46.402824,11.090058,362
SHAPE01001,46.402905,11.090153,363
SHAPE01001,46.402985,11.09029,364
SHAPE01001,46.403076,11.090489,365
SHAPE01001,46.40312,11.090612,366
SHAPE01001,46.40314,11.090724,367
SHAPE01001,46.40315,11.090847,368
SHAPE01001,46.403152,11.090973,369
SHAPE01001,46.403152,11.091019,370
SHAPE01001,46.40326,11.091047,371
SHAPE01001,46.40331,11.091081,372
SHAPE01001,46.40335,11.09114,373
SHAPE01001,46.403385,11.091208,374
SHAPE01001,46.403423,11.09131,375
SHAPE01001,46.403458,11.091438,376
SHAPE01001,46.403503,11.091697,377
SHAPE01001,46.40371,11.091672,378
SHAPE01001,46.40388,11.091659,379
SHAPE01001,46.404034,11.091692,380
SHAPE01001,46.40422,11.09177,381
SHAPE01001,46.404434,11.091911,382
SHAPE01001,46.404533,11.091977,383
SHAPE01001,46.40462,11.092033,384
SHAPE01001,46.404694,11.092073,385
SHAPE01001,46.40504,11.092259,386
SHAPE01001,46.405113,11.092303,387
SHAPE01001,46.405163,11.092343,388
SHAPE01001,46.40518,11.09236,389
SHAPE01001,46.40518,11.09236,390
SHAPE01001,46.405216,11.092393,391
SHAPE01001,46.405296,11.092485,392
SHAPE01001,46.40533,11.092531,393
SHAPE01001,46.405357,11.092572,394
SHAPE01001,46.405384,11.092635,395
SHAPE01001,46.4054,11.092691,396
SHAPE01001,46.40541,11.092749,397
SHAPE01001,46.40543,11.092812,398
SHAPE01001,46.40545,11.092924,399
SHAPE01001,46.405457,11.093053,400
SHAPE01001,46.405434,11.093203,401
SHAPE01001,46.4054,11.093354,402
SHAPE01001,46.405354,11.093583,403
SHAPE01001,46.405327,11.093683,404
SHAPE01001,46.405296,11.093776,405
SHAPE01001,46.405205,11.093927,406
SHAPE01001,46.405144,11.094025,407
SHAPE01001,46.4051,11.094105,408
SHAPE01001,46.40505,11.094239,409
SHAPE01001,46.405014,11.094369,410
SHAPE01001,46.40497,11.094573,411
SHAPE01001,46.404964,11.094776,412
SHAPE01001,46.404976,11.094921,413
SHAPE01001,46.405003,11.095046,414
SHAPE01001,46.4051,11.095261,415
SHAPE01001,46.405407,11.095899,416
SHAPE01001,46.40551,11.096147,417
SHAPE01001,46.40563,11.096403,418
SHAPE01001,46.405952,11.097108,419
SHAPE01001,46.406147,11.097549,420
SHAPE01001,46.406384,11.098012,421
SHAPE01001,46.406452,11.098123,422
SHAPE01001,46.406525,11.098222,423
SHAPE01001,46.406662,11.098369,424
SHAPE01001,46.407436,11.099096,425
SHAPE01001,46.40753,11.099183,426
SHAPE01001,46.407566,11.099248,427
SHAPE01001,46.40759,11.099324,428
SHAPE01001,46.40759,11.099406,429
SHAPE01001,46.40756,11.099607,430
SHAPE01001,46.40756,11.099721,431
SHAPE01001,46.407574,11.099809,432
SHAPE01001,46.407608,11.099868,433
SHAPE01001,46.407764,11.100142,434
SHAPE01001,46.408413,11.101121,435
SHAPE01001,46.40849,11.10124,436
SHAPE01001,46.408607,11.101434,437
SHAPE01001,46.408707,11.101638,438
SHAPE01001,46.40894,11.102304,439
SHAPE01001,46.4093,11.103428,440
SHAPE01001,46.40968,11.104521,441
SHAPE01001,46.409824,11.10488,442
SHAPE01001,46.410034,11.105219,443
SHAPE01001,46.41033,11.105574,444
SHAPE01001,46.41071,11.105943,445
SHAPE01001,46.411015,11.106242,446
SHAPE01001,46.411045,11.10632,447
SHAPE01001,46.411057,11.10642,448
SHAPE01001,46.411037,11.106517,449
SHAPE01001,46.41098,11.106583,450
SHAPE01001,46.41093,11.106606,451
SHAPE01001,46.41086,11.106599,452
SHAPE01001,46.410755,11.106525,453
SHAPE01001,46.410164,11.10598,454
SHAPE01001,46.410004,11.105891,455
SHAPE01001,46.40974,11.105812,456
SHAPE01001,46.4087,11.105569,457
SHAPE01001,46.408318,11.105492,458
SHAPE01001,46.40808,11.105443,459
SHAPE01001,46.407536,11.105314,460
SHAPE01001,46.407448,11.105302,461
SHAPE01001,46.40593,11.105071,462
SHAPE01001,46.405655,11.105048,463
SHAPE01001,46.405422,11.105071,464
SHAPE01001,46.405216,11.105134,465
SHAPE01001,46.40501,11.105251,466
SHAPE01001,46.404705,11.10551,467
SHAPE01001,46.404003,11.106222,468
SHAPE01001,46.4034,11.106833,469
SHAPE01001,46.40308,11.107158,470
SHAPE01001,46.402946,11.107381,471
SHAPE01001,46.402836,11.107637,472
SHAPE01001,46.40277,11.107917,473
SHAPE01001,46.40276,11.108184,474
SHAPE01001,46.402775,11.108397,475
SHAPE01001,46.402603,11.108457,476
SHAPE01001,46.40229,11.108619,477
SHAPE01001,46.40208,11.108791,478
SHAPE01001,46.40196,11.108887,479
SHAPE01001,46.40165,11.109096,480
SHAPE01001,46.40139,11.109288,481
SHAPE01001,46.4012,11.109399,482
SHAPE01001,46.400963,11.109551,483
SHAPE01001,46.40072,11.109643,484
SHAPE01001,46.400433,11.109713,485
SHAPE01001,46.39994,11.109797,486
SHAPE01001,46.399693,11.109835,487
SHAPE01001,46.39956,11.109829,488
SHAPE01001,46.39944,11.109821,489
SHAPE01001,46.399372,11.109801,490
SHAPE01001,46.39926,11.109736,491
SHAPE01001,46.39917,11.109643,492
SHAPE01001,46.399055,11.109473,493
SHAPE01001,46.39898,11.109349,494
SHAPE01001,46.398926,11.109316,495
SHAPE01001,46.398876,11.10932,496
SHAPE01001,46.398846,11.10935,497
SHAPE01001,46.39883,11.109426,498
SHAPE01001,46.398838,11.109503,499
SHAPE01001,46.398865,11.109601,500
SHAPE01001,46.398903,11.109724,501
SHAPE01001,46.39898,11.10998,502
SHAPE01001,46.399014,11.110129,503
SHAPE01001,46.39905,11.110312,504
SHAPE01001,46.399082,11.110539,505
SHAPE01001,46.39911,11.110808,506
SHAPE01001,46.399136,11.111182,507
SHAPE01001,46.399155,11.111376,508
SHAPE01001,46.399162,11.11165,509
SHAPE01001,46.399143,11.111807,510
SHAPE01001,46.39911,11.111956,511
SHAPE01001,46.399036,11.112152,512
SHAPE01001,46.39888,11.112486,513
SHAPE01001,46.398716,11.112776,514
SHAPE01001,46.398537,11.113025,515
SHAPE01001,46.398277,11.11336,516
SHAPE01001,46.39802,11.113715,517
SHAPE01001,46.39792,11.113846,518
SHAPE01001,46.39784,11.113933,519
SHAPE01001,46.397766,11.113992,520
SHAPE01001,46.397617,11.1141,521
SHAPE01001,46.397503,11.114162,522
SHAPE01001,46.39741,11.114237,523
SHAPE01001,46.397335,11.114305,524
SHAPE01001,46.397247,11.114411,525
SHAPE01001,46.397182,11.11454,526
SHAPE01001,46.39713,11.114694,527
SHAPE01001,46.397034,11.115017,528
SHAPE01001,46.396893,11.115623,529
SHAPE01001,46.39668,11.116564,530
SHAPE01001,46.396557,11.116938,531
SHAPE01001,46.396454,11.117216,532
SHAPE01001,46.396408,11.117265,533
SHAPE01001,46.396248,11.117436,534
SHAPE01001,46.39605,11.117615,535
SHAPE01001,46.39557,11.11793,536
SHAPE01001,46.395336,11.118133,537
SHAPE01001,46.395206,11.118323,538
SHAPE01001,46.395164,11.118384,539
SHAPE01001,46.39519,11.118437,540
SHAPE01001,46.395123,11.118546,541
SHAPE01001,46.3951,11.118603,542
SHAPE01001,46.395077,11.118686,543
SHAPE01001,46.39505,11.118809,544
SHAPE01001,46.395008,11.119013,545
SHAPE01001,46.394985,11.119108,546
SHAPE01001,46.39496,11.119202,547
SHAPE01001,46.3949,11.119307,548
SHAPE01001,46.394764,11.11939,549
SHAPE01001,46.39472,11.119426,550
SHAPE01001,46.39461,11.119512,551
SHAPE01001,46.394497,11.119629,552
SHAPE01001,46.39439,11.119741,553
SHAPE01001,46.394333,11.119829,554
SHAPE01001,46.394295,11.119898,555
SHAPE01001,46.39422,11.120012,556
SHAPE01001,46.394295,11.12008,557
SHAPE01001,46.39434,11.120128,558
SHAPE01001,46.394394,11.120202,559
SHAPE01001,46.394485,11.120335,560
SHAPE01001,46.39457,11.120429,561
SHAPE01001,46.394707,11.12058,562
SHAPE01001,46.394707,11.12058,563
SHAPE01001,46.394768,11.120645,564
SHAPE01001,46.394802,11.120683,565
SHAPE01001,46.39502,11.120906,566
SHAPE01001,46.395096,11.120983,567
SHAPE01001,46.395275,11.12119,568
SHAPE01001,46.39536,11.121321,569
SHAPE01001,46.39542,11.121412,570
SHAPE01001,46.39553,11.121589,571
SHAPE01001,46.395607,11.121712,572
SHAPE01001,46.395657,11.121798,573
SHAPE01001,46.395695,11.121855,574
SHAPE01001,46.39588,11.12216,575
SHAPE01001,46.39592,11.122223,576
SHAPE01001,46.396366,11.122914,577
SHAPE01001,46.396847,11.123638,578
SHAPE01001,46.39726,11.124292,579
SHAPE01001,46.397266,11.124307,580
SHAPE01001,46.397266,11.124307,581
SHAPE01001,46.397293,11.124345,582
SHAPE01001,46.3978,11.125162,583
SHAPE01001,46.39814,11.125693,584
SHAPE01001,46.398266,11.125873,585
SHAPE01001,46.39839,11.126035,586
SHAPE01001,46.39897,11.126641,587
SHAPE01001,46.399265,11.126934,588
SHAPE01001,46.39932,11.126988,589
SHAPE01001,46.39932,11.126988,590
SHAPE01001,46.399555,11.127229,591
SHAPE01001,46.399784,11.127454,592
SHAPE01001,46.39982,11.127486,593
SHAPE01001,46.39999,11.12765,594
SHAPE01001,46.400486,11.128084,595
SHAPE01001,46.40087,11.128433,596
SHAPE01001,46.401154,11.128675,597
SHAPE01001,46.401154,11.128675,598
SHAPE01001,46.40118,11.128699,599
SHAPE01001,46.40121,11.128726,600
SHAPE01001,46.402187,11.129569,601
SHAPE01001,46.402355,11.129712,602
SHAPE01001,46.40268,11.129992,603
SHAPE01001,46.402794,11.130111,604
SHAPE01001,46.402874,11.130258,605
SHAPE01001,46.402935,11.13041,606
SHAPE01001,46.402966,11.130621,607
SHAPE01001,46.402966,11.130821,608
SHAPE01001,46.40294,11.130988,609
SHAPE01001,46.402878,11.131207,610
SHAPE01001,46.402836,11.131441,611
SHAPE01001,46.402813,11.131601,612
SHAPE01001,46.402817,11.131804,613
SHAPE01001,46.402855,11.131981,614
SHAPE01001,46.40293,11.132146,615
SHAPE01001,46.40293,11.132146,616
SHAPE01001,46.403015,11.132236,617
SHAPE01001,46.40411,11.133317,618
SHAPE01001,46.40457,11.133762,619
SHAPE01001,46.404766,11.133971,620
SHAPE01001,46.404926,11.134166,621
SHAPE01001,46.405006,11.134284,622
SHAPE01001,46.405197,11.134533,623
SHAPE01001,46.405205,11.13454,624
SHAPE01001,46.405224,11.134564,625
SHAPE01001,46.405556,11.135028,626
SHAPE01001,46.405815,11.135388,627
SHAPE01001,46.405815,11.135388,628
SHAPE01001,46.405888,11.135492,629
SHAPE01001,46.406143,11.135841,630
SHAPE01001,46.406284,11.136031,631
SHAPE01001,46.4067,11.136541,632
SHAPE01001,46.406876,11.136728,633
SHAPE01001,46.407066,11.136812,634
SHAPE01001,46.407066,11.136846,635
SHAPE01001,46.40707,11.136877,636
SHAPE01001,46.40708,11.136906,637
SHAPE01001,46.407097,11.136929,638
SHAPE01001,46.40712,11.136943,639
SHAPE01001,46.40694,11.137447,640
SHAPE01001,46.40694,11.137447,641
SHAPE01001,46.406887,11.137597,642
SHAPE01001,46.40681,11.137859,643
SHAPE01001,46.406734,11.137974,644
SHAPE01001,46.406685,11.138024,645
SHAPE01001,46.40663,11.138076,646
SHAPE01001,46.40657,11.138116,647
SHAPE01001,46.40643,11.138186,648
SHAPE01001,46.406265,11.13826,649
SHAPE01001,46.405834,11.138458,650
SHAPE01001,46.40555,11.138696,651
SHAPE01001,46.405525,11.138713,652
SHAPE01001,46.405483,11.138762,653
SHAPE01001,46.405247,11.139039,654
SHAPE01001,46.40512,11.139186,655
SHAPE01001,46.405098,11.139208,656
SHAPE01001,46.40501,11.139295,657
SHAPE01001,46.40492,11.139371,658
SHAPE01001,46.404766,11.139443,659
SHAPE01001,46.404587,11.139489,660
SHAPE01001,46.403496,11.139521,661
SHAPE01001,46.403496,11.139521,662
SHAPE01001,46.403328,11.139525,663
SHAPE01001,46.402306,11.139564,664
SHAPE01001,46.401188,11.139764,665
SHAPE01001,46.40084,11.139829,666
SHAPE01001,46.399418,11.140095,667
SHAPE01001,46.399006,11.14009,668
SHAPE01001,46.39861,11.140019,669
SHAPE01001,46.398384,11.140049,670
SHAPE01001,46.398228,11.140128,671
SHAPE01001,46.397976,11.140437,672
SHAPE01001,46.397915,11.140552,673
SHAPE01001,46.39786,11.140646,674
SHAPE01001,46.397625,11.140964,675
SHAPE01001,46.397533,11.141058,676
SHAPE01001,46.397446,11.141073,677
SHAPE01001,46.397274,11.141012,678
SHAPE01001,46.396603,11.140824,679
SHAPE01001,46.396484,11.140833,680
SHAPE01001,46.396168,11.141045,681
SHAPE01001,46.39526,11.141805,682
SHAPE01001,46.39519,11.14185,683
SHAPE01001,46.395153,11.141878,684
SHAPE01001,46.394997,11.141872,685
SHAPE01001,46.394863,11.14179,686
SHAPE01001,46.394333,11.140515,687
SHAPE01001,46.393997,11.139638,688
SHAPE01001,46.393284,11.138006,689
SHAPE01001,46.39312,11.13771,690
SHAPE01001,46.393024,11.137626,691
SHAPE01001,46.39288,11.137611,692
SHAPE01001,46.392014,11.137693,693
SHAPE01001,46.391766,11.137648,694
SHAPE01001,46.391468,11.137559,695
SHAPE01001,46.391068,11.137365,696
SHAPE01001,46.39071,11.137325,697
SHAPE01001,46.3906,11.137355,698
SHAPE01001,46.390453,11.137338,699
SHAPE01001,46.38996,11.136939,700
SHAPE01001,46.389957,11.136764,701
SHAPE01001,46.389923,11.136603,702
SHAPE01001,46.389923,11.136603,703
SHAPE01001,46.389957,11.136764,704
SHAPE01001,46.38996,11.136939,705
SHAPE01001,46.390453,11.137338,706
SHAPE01001,46.3906,11.137355,707
SHAPE01001,46.39071,11.137325,708
SHAPE01001,46.391068,11.137365,709
SHAPE01001,46.391468,11.137559,710
SHAPE01001,46.391766,11.137648,711
SHAPE01001,46.392014,11.137693,712
SHAPE01001,46.39288,11.137611,713
SHAPE01001,46.393024,11.137626,714
SHAPE01001,46.39312,11.13771,715
SHAPE01001,46.393284,11.138006,716
SHAPE01001,46.393997,11.139638,717
SHAPE01001,46.394333,11.140515,718
SHAPE01001,46.394863,11.14179,719
SHAPE01001,46.395058,11.14232,720
SHAPE01001,46.39515,11.142605,721
SHAPE01001,46.395214,11.142873,722
SHAPE01001,46.395267,11.143221,723
SHAPE01001,46.395287,11.143667,724
SHAPE01001,46.395287,11.143955,725
SHAPE01001,46.395264,11.144139,726
SHAPE01001,46.395256,11.144159,727
SHAPE01001,46.395256,11.144159,728
SHAPE01001,46.395264,11.144139,729
SHAPE01001,46.395287,11.143955,730
SHAPE01001,46.395287,11.143667,731
SHAPE01001,46.395267,11.143221,732
SHAPE01001,46.395214,11.142873,733
SHAPE01001,46.39515,11.142605,734
SHAPE01001,46.395058,11.14232,735
SHAPE01001,46.39506,11.14207,736
SHAPE01001,46.395153,11.141878,737
SHAPE01001,46.39519,11.14185,738
SHAPE01001,46.39526,11.141805,739
SHAPE01001,46.396168,11.141045,740
SHAPE01001,46.396484,11.140833,741
SHAPE01001,46.396603,11.140824,742
SHAPE01001,46.397274,11.141012,743
SHAPE01001,46.397446,11.141073,744
SHAPE01001,46.397533,11.141058,745
SHAPE01001,46.397625,11.140964,746
SHAPE01001,46.39786,11.140646,747
SHAPE01001,46.397915,11.140552,748
SHAPE01001,46.397976,11.140437,749
SHAPE01001,46.398228,11.140128,750
SHAPE01001,46.398384,11.140049,751
SHAPE01001,46.39861,11.140019,752
SHAPE01001,46.399006,11.14009,753
SHAPE01001,46.399418,11.140095,754
SHAPE01001,46.40084,11.139829,755
SHAPE01001,46.401188,11.139764,756
SHAPE01001,46.402306,11.139564,757
SHAPE01001,46.403328,11.139525,758
SHAPE01001,46.404587,11.139489,759
SHAPE01001,46.404766,11.139443,760
SHAPE01001,46.40492,11.139371,761
SHAPE01001,46.40501,11.139295,762
SHAPE01001,46.405098,11.139208,763
SHAPE01001,46.40512,11.139186,764
SHAPE01001,46.405247,11.139039,765
SHAPE01001,46.405483,11.138762,766
SHAPE01001,46.405525,11.138713,767
SHAPE01001,46.40555,11.138696,768
SHAPE01001,46.405834,11.138458,769
SHAPE01001,46.406265,11.13826,770
SHAPE01001,46.40643,11.138186,771
SHAPE01001,46.40657,11.138116,772
SHAPE01001,46.40663,11.138076,773
SHAPE01001,46.406685,11.138024,774
SHAPE01001,46.406734,11.137974,775
SHAPE01001,46.40681,11.137859,776
SHAPE01001,46.406887,11.137597,777
SHAPE01001,46.40712,11.136943,778
SHAPE01001,46.407143,11.136949,779
SHAPE01001,46.40717,11.136941,780
SHAPE01001,46.407192,11.136922,781
SHAPE01001,46.407207,11.136893,782
SHAPE01001,46.40722,11.136858,783
SHAPE01001,46.407284,11.136887,784
SHAPE01001,46.407475,11.136939,785
SHAPE01001,46.40771,11.136923,786
SHAPE01001,46.407837,11.136918,787
SHAPE01001,46.4079,11.136941,788
SHAPE01001,46.407948,11.136957,789
SHAPE01001,46.40811,11.137037,790
SHAPE01001,46.408268,11.137136,791
SHAPE01001,46.408302,11.137154,792
SHAPE01001,46.408413,11.137217,793
SHAPE01001,46.40855,11.137276,794
SHAPE01001,46.408863,11.137362,795
SHAPE01001,46.408882,11.137365,796
SHAPE01001,46.409172,11.137445,797
SHAPE01001,46.409275,11.137479,798
SHAPE01001,46.409348,11.137511,799
SHAPE01001,46.409348,11.137511,800
SHAPE01001,46.409435,11.137566,801
SHAPE01001,46.409496,11.13759,802
SHAPE01001,46.40955,11.137593,803
SHAPE01001,46.409878,11.137623,804
SHAPE01001,46.41006,11.137647,805
SHAPE01001,46.410156,11.137667,806
SHAPE01001,46.410297,11.137713,807
SHAPE01001,46.410393,11.137778,808
SHAPE01001,46.41048,11.137879,809
SHAPE01001,46.41068,11.138183,810
SHAPE01001,46.41079,11.138388,811
SHAPE01001,46.41097,11.138576,812
SHAPE01001,46.411022,11.138628,813
SHAPE01001,46.41102,11.138651,814
SHAPE01001,46.411015,11.138676,815
SHAPE01001,46.411015,11.1387,816
SHAPE01001,46.41102,11.138724,817
SHAPE01001,46.411034,11.13875,818
SHAPE01001,46.41105,11.138769,819
SHAPE01001,46.411068,11.138781,820
SHAPE01001,46.41109,11.138783,821
SHAPE01001,46.41111,11.138775,822
SHAPE01001,46.411125,11.138762,823
SHAPE01001,46.41114,11.138741,824
SHAPE01001,46.411148,11.138718,825
SHAPE01001,46.41115,11.138691,826
SHAPE01001,46.411285,11.138791,827
SHAPE01001,46.411507,11.13898,828
SHAPE01001,46.411667,11.139116,829
SHAPE01001,46.411808,11.139213,830
SHAPE01001,46.41194,11.139283,831
SHAPE01001,46.412544,11.139491,832
SHAPE01001,46.41266,11.139532,833
SHAPE01001,46.412964,11.139627,834
SHAPE01001,46.412964,11.139627,835
SHAPE01001,46.413097,11.139669,836
SHAPE01001,46.41343,11.139738,837
SHAPE01001,46.41415,11.139743,838
SHAPE01001,46.4144,11.139728,839
SHAPE01001,46.4146,11.139724,840
SHAPE01001,46.41478,11.139741,841
SHAPE01001,46.414963,11.139803,842
SHAPE01001,46.415016,11.139816,843
SHAPE01001,46.415592,11.139986,844
SHAPE01001,46.415646,11.140002,845
SHAPE01001,46.415646,11.140002,846
SHAPE01001,46.41575,11.140034,847
SHAPE01001,46.415802,11.140051,848
SHAPE01001,46.41616,11.140161,849
SHAPE01001,46.416443,11.14024,850
SHAPE01001,46.416794,11.140348,851
SHAPE01001,46.417023,11.140394,852
SHAPE01001,46.417202,11.140427,853
SHAPE01001,46.417534,11.140431,854
SHAPE01001,46.417774,11.140412,855
SHAPE01001,46.417828,11.14041,856
SHAPE01001,46.41796,11.140415,857
SHAPE01001,46.418186,11.140485,858
SHAPE01001,46.418358,11.140591,859
SHAPE01001,46.41852,11.140651,860
SHAPE01001,46.418587,11.140655,861
SHAPE01001,46.418613,11.140651,862
SHAPE01001,46.418613,11.140651,863
SHAPE01001,46.418835,11.14062,864
SHAPE01001,46.418945,11.140607,865
SHAPE01001,46.419025,11.140605,866
SHAPE01001,46.419163,11.14061,867
SHAPE01001,46.419415,11.140675,868
SHAPE01001,46.41972,11.140785,869
SHAPE01001,46.41983,11.140857,870
SHAPE01001,46.419865,11.140903,871
SHAPE01001,46.419895,11.140964,872
SHAPE01001,46.419945,11.140928,873
SHAPE01001,46.420048,11.140909,874
SHAPE01001,46.42033,11.140919,875
SHAPE01001,46.420418,11.140923,876
SHAPE01001,46.421104,11.1409,877
SHAPE01001,46.421555,11.140991,878
SHAPE01001,46.421974,11.141143,879
SHAPE01001,46.422325,11.141248,880
SHAPE01001,46.422596,11.141277,881
SHAPE01001,46.4233,11.141293,882
SHAPE01001,46.42355,11.141346,883
SHAPE01001,46.423794,11.141435,884
SHAPE01001,46.423916,11.141487,885
SHAPE01001,46.423916,11.141487,886
SHAPE01001,46.424454,11.141721,887
SHAPE01001,46.424717,11.141803,888
SHAPE01001,46.424934,11.141865,889
SHAPE01001,46.425232,11.141921,890
SHAPE01001,46.425682,11.141925,891
SHAPE01001,46.425865,11.141916,892
SHAPE01001,46.4261,11.141904,893
SHAPE01001,46.42649,11.141885,894
SHAPE01001,46.4268,11.141861,895
SHAPE01001,46.426846,11.14185,896
SHAPE01001,46.426914,11.141835,897
SHAPE01001,46.426914,11.141835,898
SHAPE01001,46.42711,11.141793,899
SHAPE01001,46.427307,11.141727,900
SHAPE01001,46.427788,11.141567,901
SHAPE01001,46.42806,11.141438,902
SHAPE01001,46.42835,11.141241,903
SHAPE01001,46.428585,11.141062,904
SHAPE01001,46.428753,11.140982,905
SHAPE01001,46.42894,11.14096,906
SHAPE01001,46.429115,11.140976,907
SHAPE01001,46.429703,11.141016,908
SHAPE01001,46.429825,11.140998,909
SHAPE01001,46.429928,11.140962,910
SHAPE01001,46.43001,11.140917,911
SHAPE01001,46.430084,11.140869,912
SHAPE01001,46.430218,11.140734,913
SHAPE01001,46.430386,11.140541,914
SHAPE01001,46.430557,11.140416,915
SHAPE01001,46.430744,11.140361,916
SHAPE01001,46.430885,11.140355,917
SHAPE01001,46.43103,11.140389,918
SHAPE01001,46.43168,11.140659,919
SHAPE01001,46.431927,11.140755,920
SHAPE01001,46.431984,11.140781,921
SHAPE01001,46.431995,11.140722,922
SHAPE01001,46.432022,11.140676,923
SHAPE01001,46.432346,11.140644,924
SHAPE01001,46.432346,11.140644,925
SHAPE01001,46.432377,11.140641,926
SHAPE01001,46.43249,11.140614,927
SHAPE01001,46.432632,11.140561,928
SHAPE01001,46.432827,11.140458,929
SHAPE01001,46.434055,11.139729,930
SHAPE01001,46.434307,11.139603,931
SHAPE01001,46.43448,11.139515,932
SHAPE01001,46.43516,11.139297,933
SHAPE01001,46.435757,11.139057,934
SHAPE01001,46.436268,11.138829,935
SHAPE01001,46.436478,11.138726,936
SHAPE01001,46.43662,11.138625,937
SHAPE01001,46.436832,11.138468,938
SHAPE01001,46.436897,11.138416,939
SHAPE01001,46.437,11.138329,940
SHAPE01001,46.43706,11.138259,941
SHAPE01001,46.43711,11.138157,942
SHAPE01001,46.437252,11.137802,943
SHAPE01001,46.43726,11.137776,944
SHAPE01004,45.759693,11.143954,1
SHAPE01004,45.759796,11.14362,2
SHAPE01004,45.759808,11.143601,3
SHAPE01004,45.759823,11.143579,4
SHAPE01004,45.75997,11.143317,5
SHAPE01004,45.760036,11.143218,6
SHAPE01004,45.76006,11.143148,7
SHAPE01004,45.760056,11.143085,8
SHAPE01004,45.760025,11.143054,9
SHAPE01004,45.759975,11.143059,10
SHAPE01004,45.75993,11.143099,11
SHAPE01004,45.759895,11.143172,12
SHAPE01004,45.759857,11.143241,13
SHAPE01004,45.759815,11.143292,14
SHAPE01004,45.759766,11.143332,15
SHAPE01004,45.759575,11.143489,16
SHAPE01004,45.759518,11.143522,17
SHAPE01004,45.759464,11.143535,18
SHAPE01004,45.75936,11.143535,19
SHAPE01004,45.759346,11.143535,20
SHAPE01004,45.75918,11.14354,21
SHAPE01004,45.759098,11.143559,22
SHAPE01004,45.75875,11.143713,23
SHAPE01004,45.75846,11.143893,24
SHAPE01004,45.758423,11.143943,25
SHAPE01004,45.758396,11.143983,26
SHAPE01004,45.758377,11.14403,27
SHAPE01004,45.75825,11.144362,28
SHAPE01004,45.75825,11.144362,29
SHAPE01004,45.75809,11.144778,30
SHAPE01004,45.75807,11.144826,31
SHAPE01004,45.75801,11.144786,32
SHAPE01004,45.75781,11.144776,33
SHAPE01004,45.75738,11.144885,34
SHAPE01004,45.756107,11.14476,35
SHAPE01004,45.75601,11.144672,36
SHAPE01004,45.755817,11.144429,37
SHAPE01004,45.75578,11.144301,38
SHAPE01004,45.755775,11.144215,39
SHAPE01004,45.75579,11.144178,40
SHAPE01004,45.75584,11.144132,41
SHAPE01004,45.755917,11.144134,42
SHAPE01004,45.756516,11.144354,43
SHAPE01004,45.756622,11.144308,44
SHAPE01004,45.756714,11.144234,45
SHAPE01004,45.75679,11.144124,46
SHAPE01004,45.756916,11.143859,47
SHAPE01004,45.75697,11.143627,48
SHAPE01004,45.756985,11.143335,49
SHAPE01004,45.756973,11.143022,50
SHAPE01004,45.756977,11.142821,51
SHAPE01004,45.757027,11.142593,52
SHAPE01004,45.757137,11.142442,53
SHAPE01004,45.758446,11.142033,54
SHAPE01004,45.7586,11.141846,55
SHAPE01004,45.758713,11.141542,56
SHAPE01004,45.758812,11.141122,57
SHAPE01004,45.758945,11.1408,58
SHAPE01004,45.759262,11.140247,59
SHAPE01004,45.759502,11.139933,60
SHAPE01004,45.759712,11.139782,61
SHAPE01004,45.759907,11.139638,62
SHAPE01004,45.760094,11.139548,63
SHAPE01004,45.76015,11.139476,64
SHAPE01004,45.760143,11.139374,65
SHAPE01004,45.76008,11.139325,66
SHAPE01004,45.759983,11.13937,67
SHAPE01004,45.759705,11.139642,68
SHAPE01004,45.759212,11.13991,69
SHAPE01004,45.759087,11.140064,70
SHAPE01004,45.758896,11.140314,71
SHAPE01004,45.758595,11.140711,72
SHAPE01004,45.75792,11.141226,73
SHAPE01004,45.757793,11.14127,74
SHAPE01004,45.75763,11.141299,75
SHAPE01004,45.75727,11.141259,76
SHAPE01004,45.75712,11.141294,77
SHAPE01004,45.757046,11.141379,78
SHAPE01004,45.756935,11.141541,79
SHAPE01004,45.756878,11.141559,80
SHAPE01004,45.756813,11.141535,81
SHAPE01004,45.75679,11.141446,82
SHAPE01004,45.756824,11.141353,83
SHAPE01004,45.757004,11.141232,84
SHAPE01004,45.75736,11.140922,85
SHAPE01004,45.757927,11.140196,86
SHAPE01004,45.75816,11.13999,87
SHAPE01004,45.75872,11.139678,88
SHAPE01004,45.75883,11.139595,89
SHAPE01004,45.758904,11.13947,90
SHAPE01004,45.75917,11.138702,91
SHAPE01004,45.759296,11.138535,92
SHAPE01004,45.759457,11.138467,93
SHAPE01004,45.759552,11.138453,94
SHAPE01004,45.75967,11.138401,95
SHAPE01004,45.75979,11.13824,96
SHAPE01004,45.759926,11.137913,97
SHAPE01004,45.76017,11.13738,98
SHAPE01004,45.76043,11.137089,99
SHAPE01004,45.760582,11.136927,100
SHAPE01004,45.760765,11.136718,101
SHAPE01004,45.761093,11.136189,102
SHAPE01004,45.761192,11.136065,103
SHAPE01004,45.76122,11.135982,104
SHAPE01004,45.761223,11.135904,105
SHAPE01004,45.761173,11.135829,106
SHAPE01004,45.761105,11.135814,107
SHAPE01004,45.761044,11.135877,108
SHAPE01004,45.761005,11.136066,109
SHAPE01004,45.760914,11.136245,110
SHAPE01004,45.760773,11.136401,111
SHAPE01004,45.760643,11.136532,112
SHAPE01004,45.760517,11.136621,113
SHAPE01004,45.760254,11.13677,114
SHAPE01004,45.7601,11.136909,115
SHAPE01004,45.759483,11.137687,116
SHAPE01004,45.759388,11.137725,117
SHAPE01004,45.759045,11.13783,118
SHAPE01004,45.758923,11.137916,119
SHAPE01004,45.75881,11.138068,120
SHAPE01004,45.758728,11.138112,121
SHAPE01004,45.75866,11.138083,122
SHAPE01004,45.75864,11.137983,123
SHAPE01004,45.75868,11.137898,124
SHAPE01004,45.759335,11.137447,125
SHAPE01004,45.759663,11.137065,126
SHAPE01004,45.759727,11.136906,127
SHAPE01004,45.759842,11.136562,128
SHAPE01004,45.759975,11.13632,129
SHAPE01004,45.76014,11.1361,130
SHAPE01004,45.760315,11.135946,131
SHAPE01004,45.76046,11.13587,132
SHAPE01004,45.760544,11.135817,133
SHAPE01004,45.76058,11.135734,134
SHAPE01004,45.760548,11.135646,135
SHAPE01004,45.760487,11.135616,136
SHAPE01004,45.760403,11.135663,137
SHAPE01004,45.75973,11.136269,138
SHAPE01004,45.759613,11.1365,139
SHAPE01004,45.7595,11.136721,140
SHAPE01004,45.759327,11.13688,141
SHAPE01004,45.759045,11.13701,142
SHAPE01004,45.75883,11.137075,143
SHAPE01004,45.75859,11.137085,144
SHAPE01004,45.758476,11.137157,145
SHAPE01004,45.75836,11.13734,146
SHAPE01004,45.758316,11.137528,147
SHAPE01004,45.758316,11.137717,148
SHAPE01004,45.758255,11.137784,149
SHAPE01004,45.75817,11.137774,150
SHAPE01004,45.758137,11.137685,151
SHAPE01004,45.758152,11.137514,152
SHAPE01004,45.75828,11.137137,153
SHAPE01004,45.75841,11.13693,154
SHAPE01004,45.75852,11.136844,155
SHAPE01004,45.75883,11.136678,156
SHAPE01004,45.759018,11.136517,157
SHAPE01004,45.759247,11.136243,158
SHAPE01004,45.759876,11.135421,159
SHAPE01004,45.76138,11.133317,160
SHAPE01004,45.761833,11.132918,161
SHAPE01004,45.762604,11.132352,162
SHAPE01004,45.762802,11.132107,163
SHAPE01004,45.763023,11.131909,164
SHAPE01004,45.7639,11.131319,165
SHAPE01004,45.764065,11.131267,166
SHAPE01004,45.764175,11.131292,167
SHAPE01004,45.764286,11.131374,168
SHAPE01004,45.764347,11.131413,169
SHAPE01004,45.76443,11.13139,170
SHAPE01004,45.76446,11.13131,171
SHAPE01004,45.764416,11.131189,172
SHAPE01004,45.76436,11.131103,173
SHAPE01004,45.764275,11.131052,174
SHAPE01004,45.764145,11.131033,175
SHAPE01004,45.76388,11.131125,176
SHAPE01004,45.76347,11.13121,177
SHAPE01004,45.763397,11.131207,178
SHAPE01004,45.76336,11.13116,179
SHAPE01004,45.76335,11.131096,180
SHAPE01004,45.76337,11.131039,181
SHAPE01004,45.763405,11.130996,182
SHAPE01004,45.76362,11.131016,183
SHAPE01004,45.763763,11.130996,184
SHAPE01004,45.76442,11.130647,185
SHAPE01004,45.76454,11.130595,186
SHAPE01004,45.764645,11.130587,187
SHAPE01004,45.764736,11.130676,188
SHAPE01004,45.764816,11.130838,189
SHAPE01004,45.764874,11.131048,190
SHAPE01004,45.764927,11.13113,191
SHAPE01004,45.76502,11.131156,192
SHAPE01004,45.765125,11.131138,193
SHAPE01004,45.765263,11.130796,194
SHAPE01004,45.765385,11.130371,195
SHAPE01004,45.765507,11.130045,196
SHAPE01004,45.76559,11.129832,197
SHAPE01004,45.76553,11.129807,198
SHAPE01004,45.765465,11.129774,199
SHAPE01004,45.765285,11.129669,200
SHAPE01004,45.765244,11.129589,201
SHAPE01004,45.76522,11.129484,202
SHAPE01004,45.765198,11.129229,203
SHAPE01004,45.76516,11.128936,204
SHAPE01004,45.76511,11.128338,205
SHAPE01004,45.76509,11.128042,206
SHAPE01004,45.765095,11.127789,207
SHAPE01004,45.76512,11.127574,208
SHAPE01004,45.76519,11.127356,209
SHAPE01004,45.765293,11.127216,210
SHAPE01004,45.765404,11.12705,211
SHAPE01004,45.765446,11.126798,212
SHAPE01004,45.765507,11.126527,213
SHAPE01004,45.76557,11.126296,214
SHAPE01004,45.765656,11.126074,215
SHAPE01004,45.76569,11.125959,216
SHAPE01004,45.765682,11.125861,217
SHAPE01004,45.765648,11.125806,218
SHAPE01004,45.765606,11.125791,219
SHAPE01004,45.76556,11.125791,220
SHAPE01004,45.765488,11.125846,221
SHAPE01004,45.764996,11.126256,222
SHAPE01004,45.7649,11.126333,223
SHAPE01004,45.764736,11.1265,224
SHAPE01004,45.764717,11.126508,225
SHAPE01004,45.76389,11.126866,226
SHAPE01004,45.763565,11.126999,227
SHAPE01004,45.763474,11.127066,228
SHAPE01004,45.763397,11.127133,229
SHAPE01004,45.763317,11.127267,230
SHAPE01004,45.762966,11.127661,231
SHAPE01004,45.762875,11.127666,232
SHAPE01004,45.762875,11.127666,233
SHAPE01004,45.762966,11.127661,234
SHAPE01004,45.763317,11.127267,235
SHAPE01004,45.763397,11.127133,236
SHAPE01004,45.763474,11.127066,237
SHAPE01004,45.763565,11.126999,238
SHAPE01004,45.76389,11.126866,239
SHAPE01004,45.764717,11.126508,240
SHAPE01004,45.764717,11.126508,241
SHAPE01004,45.764736,11.1265,242
SHAPE01004,45.7649,11.126333,243
SHAPE01004,45.764996,11.126256,244
SHAPE01004,45.765488,11.125846,245
SHAPE01004,45.76556,11.125791,246
SHAPE01004,45.765606,11.125791,247
SHAPE01004,45.765648,11.125806,248
SHAPE01004,45.765682,11.125861,249
SHAPE01004,45.76569,11.125959,250
SHAPE01004,45.765656,11.126074,251
SHAPE01004,45.76557,11.126296,252
SHAPE01004,45.765507,11.126527,253
SHAPE01004,45.765446,11.126798,254
SHAPE01004,45.765404,11.12705,255
SHAPE01004,45.765293,11.127216,256
SHAPE01004,45.76519,11.127356,257
SHAPE01004,45.76512,11.127574,258
SHAPE01004,45.765095,11.127789,259
SHAPE01004,45.76509,11.128042,260
SHAPE01004,45.76511,11.128338,261
SHAPE01004,45.76516,11.128936,262
SHAPE01004,45.765198,11.129229,263
SHAPE01004,45.76522,11.129484,264
SHAPE01004,45.765244,11.129589,265
SHAPE01004,45.765285,11.129669,266
SHAPE01004,45.765465,11.129774,267
SHAPE01004,45.76553,11.129807,268
SHAPE01004,45.76559,11.129832,269
SHAPE01004,45.76556,11.129906,270
SHAPE01004,45.76556,11.129906,271
SHAPE01004,45.76559,11.129832,272
SHAPE01004,45.765694,11.129641,273
SHAPE01004,45.765923,11.129174,274
SHAPE01004,45.76594,11.129141,275
SHAPE01004,45.766132,11.128752,276
SHAPE01004,45.766476,11.12826,277
SHAPE01004,45.766537,11.128161,278
SHAPE01004,45.766537,11.128161,279
SHAPE01004,45.766613,11.128045,280
SHAPE01004,45.766666,11.128014,281
SHAPE01004,45.766922,11.127867,282
SHAPE01004,45.767357,11.127728,283
SHAPE01004,45.767567,11.127589,284
SHAPE01004,45.767864,11.127281,285
SHAPE01004,45.768253,11.126847,286
SHAPE01004,45.768642,11.126342,287
SHAPE01004,45.76881,11.126187,288
SHAPE01004,45.769245,11.125994,289
SHAPE01004,45.769344,11.125868,290
SHAPE01004,45.769787,11.125147,291
SHAPE01004,45.769943,11.124974,292
SHAPE01004,45.770103,11.124919,293
SHAPE01004,45.77066,11.124797,294
SHAPE01004,45.77095,11.124462,295
SHAPE01004,45.771114,11.12433,296
SHAPE01004,45.77124,11.124309,297
SHAPE01004,45.77148,11.124342,298
SHAPE01004,45.77182,11.124453,299
SHAPE01004,45.772007,11.124484,300
SHAPE01004,45.77218,11.124468,301
SHAPE01004,45.772358,11.124391,302
SHAPE01004,45.77246,11.12419,303
SHAPE01004,45.772526,11.123907,304
SHAPE01004,45.772503,11.123356,305
SHAPE01004,45.772514,11.12306,306
SHAPE01004,45.772564,11.122716,307
SHAPE01004,45.77269,11.122233,308
SHAPE01004,45.77277,11.122037,309
SHAPE01004,45.772926,11.121794,310
SHAPE01004,45.773144,11.121645,311
SHAPE01004,45.77349,11.121402,312
SHAPE01004,45.7738,11.121256,313
SHAPE01004,45.773956,11.121291,314
SHAPE01004,45.77409,11.1214,315
SHAPE01004,45.774155,11.121531,316
SHAPE01004,45.77427,11.121858,317
SHAPE01004,45.77438,11.122048,318
SHAPE01004,45.774445,11.122112,319
SHAPE01004,45.774487,11.122136,320
SHAPE01004,45.774487,11.122136,321
SHAPE01004,45.77458,11.122187,322
SHAPE01004,45.774723,11.122182,323
SHAPE01004,45.77491,11.122053,324
SHAPE01004,45.77507,11.121831,325
SHAPE01004,45.775524,11.120932,326
SHAPE01004,45.7757,11.120663,327
SHAPE01004,45.775852,11.120532,328
SHAPE01004,45.775993,11.12046,329
SHAPE01004,45.776157,11.120427,330
SHAPE01004,45.77635,11.120429,331
SHAPE01004,45.77655,11.120472,332
SHAPE01004,45.7767,11.120452,333
SHAPE01004,45.776825,11.120391,334
SHAPE01004,45.77699,11.120225,335
SHAPE01004,45.777115,11.120131,336
SHAPE01004,45.77718,11.120093,337
SHAPE01004,45.777287,11.120059,338
SHAPE01004,45.777374,11.120056,339
SHAPE01004,45.77749,11.120064,340
SHAPE01004,45.778107,11.120296,341
SHAPE01004,45.778786,11.120552,342
SHAPE01004,45.77897,11.120707,343
SHAPE01004,45.7791,11.120959,344
SHAPE01004,45.779198,11.121397,345
SHAPE01004,45.779224,11.121663,346
SHAPE01004,45.77919,11.121846,347
SHAPE01004,45.778774,11.122736,348
SHAPE01004,45.77872,11.123038,349
SHAPE01004,45.77874,11.123354,350
SHAPE01004,45.778797,11.123626,351
SHAPE01004,45.778908,11.123808,352
SHAPE01004,45.77911,11.124005,353
SHAPE01004,45.77964,11.124439,354
SHAPE01004,45.7799,11.124619,355
SHAPE01004,45.780003,11.124655,356
SHAPE01004,45.780155,11.12466,357
SHAPE01004,45.78045,11.124623,358
SHAPE01004,45.78086,11.124573,359
SHAPE01004,45.78099,11.124524,360
SHAPE01004,45.7811,11.124456,361
SHAPE01004,45.781143,11.124432,362
SHAPE01004,45.781155,11.124489,363
SHAPE01004,45.781197,11.124552,364
SHAPE01004,45.7813,11.124631,365
SHAPE01004,45.78138,11.124718,366
SHAPE01004,45.781487,11.124877,367
SHAPE01004,45.781567,11.12509,368
SHAPE01004,45.78158,11.125243,369
SHAPE01004,45.781555,11.125378,370
SHAPE01004,45.781487,11.125458,371
SHAPE01004,45.781406,11.125469,372
SHAPE01004,45.78135,11.125412,373
SHAPE01004,45.781326,11.125298,374
SHAPE01004,45.78128,11.125125,375
SHAPE01004,45.781208,11.124992,376
SHAPE01004,45.781128,11.124947,377
SHAPE01004,45.781048,11.124936,378
SHAPE01004,45.78091,11.124963,379
SHAPE01004,45.780598,11.125141,380
SHAPE01004,45.780285,11.125342,381
SHAPE01004,45.780037,11.125434,382
SHAPE01004,45.779743,11.125486,383
SHAPE01004,45.77938,11.125463,384
SHAPE01004,45.779,11.125345,385
SHAPE01004,45.778725,11.125223,386
SHAPE01004,45.778458,11.125059,387
SHAPE01004,45.77826,11.124893,388
SHAPE01004,45.77809,11.124713,389
SHAPE01004,45.777893,11.124437,390
SHAPE01004,45.777725,11.124136,391
SHAPE01004,45.777645,11.123902,392
SHAPE01004,45.777565,11.12352,393
SHAPE01004,45.777508,11.123347,394
SHAPE01004,45.77745,11.123189,395
SHAPE01004,45.777378,11.123075,396
SHAPE01004,45.777294,11.123031,397
SHAPE01004,45.77719,11.123061,398
SHAPE01004,45.777096,11.123245,399
SHAPE01004,45.777008,11.123396,400
SHAPE01004,45.776905,11.123534,401
SHAPE01004,45.776882,11.123566,402
SHAPE01004,45.776478,11.123991,403
SHAPE01004,45.776394,11.124189,404
SHAPE01004,45.776283,11.124553,405
SHAPE01004,45.77616,11.124815,406
SHAPE01004,45.77592,11.12519,407
SHAPE01004,45.775665,11.125618,408
SHAPE01004,45.77491,11.127531,409
SHAPE01004,45.774796,11.127837,410
SHAPE01004,45.77473,11.12794,411
SHAPE01004,45.774628,11.128043,412
SHAPE01004,45.774338,11.128286,413
SHAPE01004,45.774242,11.128437,414
SHAPE01004,45.77404,11.128765,415
SHAPE01004,45.7739,11.128934,416
SHAPE01004,45.773724,11.129056,417
SHAPE01004,45.773357,11.129142,418
SHAPE01004,45.773067,11.129194,419
SHAPE01004,45.77291,11.129303,420
SHAPE01004,45.77276,11.129522,421
SHAPE01004,45.77271,11.129707,422
SHAPE01004,45.772724,11.129988,423
SHAPE01004,45.7728,11.130263,424
SHAPE01004,45.77308,11.131127,425
SHAPE01004,45.7732,11.131618,426
SHAPE01004,45.773293,11.131997,427
SHAPE01004,45.77342,11.132281,428
SHAPE01004,45.77353,11.132598,429
SHAPE01004,45.773567,11.132861,430
SHAPE01004,45.77355,11.133035,431
SHAPE01004,45.77354,11.133102,432
SHAPE01004,45.7735,11.133302,433
SHAPE01004,45.773384,11.133508,434
SHAPE01004,45.773106,11.13383,435
SHAPE01004,45.772984,11.133926,436
SHAPE01004,45.77286,11.134014,437
SHAPE01004,45.772503,11.134152,438
SHAPE01004,45.772297,11.134159,439
SHAPE01004,45.77208,11.134136,440
SHAPE01004,45.771946,11.134159,441
SHAPE01004,45.77181,11.134205,442
SHAPE01004,45.77163,11.134295,443
SHAPE01004,45.771557,11.134383,444
SHAPE01004,45.771526,11.134501,445
SHAPE01004,45.771538,11.134848,446
SHAPE01004,45.771576,11.135603,447
SHAPE01004,45.771572,11.13568,448
SHAPE01004,45.771572,11.13568,449
SHAPE01004,45.771576,11.135603,450
SHAPE01004,45.771538,11.134848,451
SHAPE01004,45.771526,11.134501,452
SHAPE01004,45.771557,11.134383,453
SHAPE01004,45.77163,11.134295,454
SHAPE01004,45.77181,11.134205,455
SHAPE01004,45.771946,11.134159,456
SHAPE01004,45.77208,11.134136,457
SHAPE01004,45.772297,11.134159,458
SHAPE01004,45.772503,11.134152,459
SHAPE01004,45.77286,11.134014,460
SHAPE01004,45.772984,11.133926,461
SHAPE01004,45.773106,11.13383,462
SHAPE01004,45.773384,11.133508,463
SHAPE01004,45.7735,11.133302,464
SHAPE01004,45.77354,11.133102,465
SHAPE01004,45.77355,11.133035,466
SHAPE01004,45.773567,11.132861,467
SHAPE01004,45.77353,11.132598,468
SHAPE01004,45.77342,11.132281,469
SHAPE01004,45.773293,11.131997,470
SHAPE01004,45.7732,11.131618,471
SHAPE01004,45.77312,11.131296,472
SHAPE01004,45.77312,11.131296,473
SHAPE01004,45.77308,11.131127,474
SHAPE01004,45.7728,11.130263,475
SHAPE01004,45.772724,11.129988,476
SHAPE01004,45.77271,11.129707,477
SHAPE01004,45.77276,11.129522,478
SHAPE01004,45.77291,11.129303,479
SHAPE01004,45.773067,11.129194,480
SHAPE01004,45.773357,11.129142,481
SHAPE01004,45.773724,11.129056,482
SHAPE01004,45.7739,11.128934,483
SHAPE01004,45.77404,11.128765,484
SHAPE01004,45.774242,11.128437,485
SHAPE01004,45.774338,11.128286,486
SHAPE01004,45.774628,11.128043,487
SHAPE01004,45.77473,11.12794,488
SHAPE01004,45.774796,11.127837,489
SHAPE01004,45.77491,11.127531,490
SHAPE01004,45.775665,11.125618,491
SHAPE01004,45.77592,11.12519,492
SHAPE01004,45.77616,11.124815,493
SHAPE01004,45.776283,11.124553,494
SHAPE01004,45.776394,11.124189,495
SHAPE01004,45.776478,11.123991,496
SHAPE01004,45.776882,11.123566,497
SHAPE01004,45.776905,11.123534,498
SHAPE01004,45.777008,11.123396,499
SHAPE01004,45.777042,11.123335,500
SHAPE01004,45.777042,11.123335,501
SHAPE01004,45.777096,11.123245,502
SHAPE01004,45.77719,11.123061,503
SHAPE01004,45.777294,11.123031,504
SHAPE01004,45.777378,11.123075,505
SHAPE01004,45.77745,11.123189,506
SHAPE01004,45.777508,11.123347,507
SHAPE01004,45.777565,11.12352,508
SHAPE01004,45.777645,11.123902,509
SHAPE01004,45.777725,11.124136,510
SHAPE01004,45.777893,11.124437,511
SHAPE01004,45.77809,11.124713,512
SHAPE01004,45.77826,11.124893,513
SHAPE01004,45.778458,11.125059,514
SHAPE01004,45.778725,11.125223,515
SHAPE01004,45.779,11.125345,516
SHAPE01004,45.77938,11.125463,517
SHAPE01004,45.779743,11.125486,518
SHAPE01004,45.780037,11.125434,519
SHAPE01004,45.780285,11.125342,520
SHAPE01004,45.780598,11.125141,521
SHAPE01004,45.78091,11.124963,522
SHAPE01004,45.781048,11.124936,523
SHAPE01004,45.781128,11.124947,524
SHAPE01004,45.781208,11.124992,525
SHAPE01004,45.78128,11.125125,526
SHAPE01004,45.781326,11.125298,527
SHAPE01004,45.78135,11.125412,528
SHAPE01004,45.781406,11.125469,529
SHAPE01004,45.781487,11.125458,530
SHAPE01004,45.781555,11.125378,531
SHAPE01004,45.78158,11.125243,532
SHAPE01004,45.781567,11.12509,533
SHAPE01004,45.781487,11.124877,534
SHAPE01004,45.78138,11.124718,535
SHAPE01004,45.7813,11.124631,536
SHAPE01004,45.781197,11.124552,537
SHAPE01004,45.781155,11.124489,538
SHAPE01004,45.781143,11.124432,539
SHAPE01004,45.78114,11.124399,540
SHAPE01004,45.78114,11.124399,541
SHAPE01004,45.781136,11.12437,542
SHAPE01004,45.781166,11.124295,543
SHAPE01004,45.7812,11.124254,544
SHAPE01004,45.781265,11.12426,545
SHAPE01004,45.781345,11.124297,546
SHAPE01004,45.7814,11.124346,547
SHAPE01004,45.781513,11.124486,548
SHAPE01004,45.782185,11.125873,549
SHAPE01004,45.78225,11.125983,550
SHAPE01004,45.782314,11.126033,551
SHAPE01004,45.78247,11.126077,552
SHAPE01004,45.7826,11.126076,553
SHAPE01004,45.782654,11.126045,554
SHAPE01004,45.78268,11.125977,555
SHAPE01004,45.7827,11.125858,556
SHAPE01004,45.78277,11.125392,557
SHAPE01004,45.78278,11.125214,558
SHAPE01004,45.782772,11.124728,559
SHAPE01004,45.782764,11.124425,560
SHAPE01004,45.782734,11.124186,561
SHAPE01004,45.782608,11.123704,562
SHAPE01004,45.782505,11.123192,563
SHAPE01004,45.782448,11.122775,564
SHAPE01004,45.78239,11.122352,565
SHAPE01004,45.78237,11.122019,566
SHAPE01004,45.782383,11.121821,567
SHAPE01004,45.782406,11.121645,568
SHAPE01004,45.782417,11.121604,569
SHAPE01004,45.78248,11.121339,570
SHAPE01004,45.782757,11.120886,571
SHAPE01004,45.782864,11.120653,572
SHAPE01004,45.78292,11.12037,573
SHAPE01004,45.782894,11.120014,574
SHAPE01004,45.782803,11.119593,575
SHAPE01004,45.782795,11.119534,576
SHAPE01004,45.78271,11.118678,577
SHAPE01005,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE01005,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE01005,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE01005,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE01005,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE01005,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE01005,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE01005,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE01005,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE01005,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE01005,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE01005,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE01005,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE01005,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE01005,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE01005,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE01005,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE01005,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE01005,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE01005,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE01005,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE01005,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE01005,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE01005,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE01005,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE01005,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE01005,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE01005,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE01005,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE01005,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE01005,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE01005,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE01005,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE01005,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE01005,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE01005,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE01005,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE01005,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE01005,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE01005,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE01005,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE01005,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE01005,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE01005,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE01005,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE01005,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE01005,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE01005,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE01005,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE01005,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE01005,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE01005,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE01005,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE01005,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE01005,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE01005,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE01005,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE01005,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE01005,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE01005,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE01005,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE01005,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE01005,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE01005,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE01005,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE01005,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE01005,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE01005,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE01005,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE01005,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE01005,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE01005,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE01005,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE01005,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE01005,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE01005,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE01005,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE01005,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE01005,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE01005,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE01005,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE01005,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE01005,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE01005,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE01005,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE01005,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE01005,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE01005,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE01005,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE01005,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE01005,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE01005,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE01005,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE01005,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE01005,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE01005,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE01005,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE01005,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE01005,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE01005,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE01005,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE01005,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE01005,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE01005,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE01005,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE01005,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE01005,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE01005,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE01005,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE01005,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE01005,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE01005,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE01005,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE01005,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE01005,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE01005,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE01005,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE01005,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE01005,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE01005,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE01005,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE01005,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE01005,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE01005,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE01005,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE01005,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE01005,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE01005,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE01005,46.332565,11.025642,129
SHAPE01005,46.332314,11.025558,130
SHAPE01005,46.332314,11.025558,131
SHAPE01005,46.332294,11.025552,132
SHAPE01005,46.332085,11.025473,133
SHAPE01005,46.331467,11.025285,134
SHAPE01005,46.33106,11.025183,135
SHAPE01005,46.331005,11.025169,136
SHAPE01005,46.33052,11.025042,137
SHAPE01005,46.330402,11.024995,138
SHAPE01005,46.330296,11.024954,139
SHAPE01005,46.330082,11.024828,140
SHAPE01005,46.32969,11.024528,141
SHAPE01005,46.329315,11.024134,142
SHAPE01005,46.328983,11.023767,143
SHAPE01005,46.32897,11.023752,144
SHAPE01005,46.328907,11.023684,145
SHAPE01005,46.328815,11.023586,146
SHAPE01005,46.328682,11.023441,147
SHAPE01005,46.328587,11.023346,148
SHAPE01005,46.32847,11.023245,149
SHAPE01005,46.328403,11.023198,150
SHAPE01005,46.328335,11.023164,151
SHAPE01005,46.328106,11.0231,152
SHAPE01005,46.328056,11.023089,153
SHAPE01005,46.327866,11.023049,154
SHAPE01005,46.32709,11.022909,155
SHAPE01005,46.32704,11.022905,156
SHAPE01005,46.32688,11.022877,157
SHAPE01005,46.326508,11.022815,158
SHAPE01005,46.326458,11.022805,159
SHAPE01005,46.326412,11.022787,160
SHAPE01005,46.326363,11.022758,161
SHAPE01005,46.32632,11.022718,162
SHAPE01005,46.326218,11.022593,163
SHAPE01005,46.326088,11.022439,164
SHAPE01005,46.32601,11.022379,165
SHAPE01005,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE01005,46.32597,11.022351,167
SHAPE01005,46.32601,11.022379,168
SHAPE01005,46.326088,11.022439,169
SHAPE01005,46.326218,11.022593,170
SHAPE01005,46.32632,11.022718,171
SHAPE01005,46.326363,11.022758,172
SHAPE01005,46.326412,11.022787,173
SHAPE01005,46.326458,11.022805,174
SHAPE01005,46.326508,11.022815,175
SHAPE01005,46.32688,11.022877,176
SHAPE01005,46.32704,11.022905,177
SHAPE01005,46.32709,11.022909,178
SHAPE01005,46.327866,11.023049,179
SHAPE01005,46.328056,11.023089,180
SHAPE01005,46.328106,11.0231,181
SHAPE01005,46.328335,11.023164,182
SHAPE01005,46.328403,11.023198,183
SHAPE01005,46.32847,11.023245,184
SHAPE01005,46.328587,11.023346,185
SHAPE01005,46.328682,11.023441,186
SHAPE01005,46.328815,11.023586,187
SHAPE01005,46.328907,11.023684,188
SHAPE01005,46.32897,11.023752,189
SHAPE01005,46.328983,11.023767,190
SHAPE01005,46.329315,11.024134,191
SHAPE01005,46.32969,11.024528,192
SHAPE01005,46.330082,11.024828,193
SHAPE01005,46.330296,11.024954,194
SHAPE01005,46.330402,11.024995,195
SHAPE01005,46.33052,11.025042,196
SHAPE01005,46.331005,11.025169,197
SHAPE01005,46.33106,11.025183,198
SHAPE01005,46.331467,11.025285,199
SHAPE01005,46.332085,11.025473,200
SHAPE01005,46.332294,11.025552,201
SHAPE01005,46.332565,11.025642,202
SHAPE01005,46.332657,11.025669,203
SHAPE01005,46.332657,11.025669,204
SHAPE01005,46.33282,11.025719,205
SHAPE01005,46.33342,11.025896,206
SHAPE01005,46.333595,11.025947,207
SHAPE01005,46.334885,11.026326,208
SHAPE01005,46.335472,11.02647,209
SHAPE01005,46.336372,11.026738,210
SHAPE01005,46.336517,11.02678,211
SHAPE01005,46.336945,11.026906,212
SHAPE01005,46.336815,11.027533,213
SHAPE01005,46.336693,11.028125,214
SHAPE01005,46.33666,11.028393,215
SHAPE01005,46.33666,11.028393,216
SHAPE01005,46.336624,11.028648,217
SHAPE01005,46.336582,11.028992,218
SHAPE01005,46.336494,11.029507,219
SHAPE01005,46.336308,11.030462,220
SHAPE01005,46.33625,11.030621,221
SHAPE01005,46.336216,11.030626,222
SHAPE01005,46.33619,11.030645,223
SHAPE01005,46.336163,11.030675,224
SHAPE01005,46.336143,11.03072,225
SHAPE01005,46.336136,11.03077,226
SHAPE01005,46.33614,11.030823,227
SHAPE01005,46.336155,11.03087,228
SHAPE01005,46.33617,11.030898,229
SHAPE01005,46.336193,11.03092,230
SHAPE01005,46.336178,11.031129,231
SHAPE01005,46.33615,11.031361,232
SHAPE01005,46.33613,11.03161,233
SHAPE01005,46.336006,11.033422,234
SHAPE01005,46.33601,11.033688,235
SHAPE01005,46.335964,11.034219,236
SHAPE01005,46.33594,11.034608,237
SHAPE01005,46.335922,11.034932,238
SHAPE01005,46.335907,11.035171,239
SHAPE01005,46.335876,11.03564,240
SHAPE01005,46.335785,11.035991,241
SHAPE01005,46.33559,11.03636,242
SHAPE01005,46.335293,11.036773,243
SHAPE01005,46.335194,11.036846,244
SHAPE01005,46.33495,11.036919,245
SHAPE01005,46.334606,11.037003,246
SHAPE01005,46.33444,11.037065,247
SHAPE01005,46.334335,11.037247,248
SHAPE01005,46.334274,11.037782,249
SHAPE01005,46.33421,11.037971,250
SHAPE01005,46.33398,11.038291,251
SHAPE01005,46.333702,11.038616,252
SHAPE01005,46.333492,11.038748,253
SHAPE01005,46.333336,11.038772,254
SHAPE01005,46.3332,11.038743,255
SHAPE01005,46.333076,11.038631,256
SHAPE01005,46.33291,11.038552,257
SHAPE01005,46.332737,11.038598,258
SHAPE01005,46.33268,11.038659,259
SHAPE01005,46.332657,11.038712,260
SHAPE01005,46.332623,11.038778,261
SHAPE01005,46.33254,11.039183,262
SHAPE01005,46.33249,11.039366,263
SHAPE01005,46.33235,11.039587,264
SHAPE01005,46.332,11.039938,265
SHAPE01005,46.331566,11.040469,266
SHAPE01005,46.33144,11.040632,267
SHAPE01005,46.331345,11.04079,268
SHAPE01005,46.331345,11.04079,269
SHAPE01005,46.331326,11.040822,270
SHAPE01005,46.331337,11.041216,271
SHAPE01005,46.331406,11.041602,272
SHAPE01005,46.33144,11.041691,273
SHAPE01005,46.331642,11.041762,274
SHAPE01005,46.331814,11.041797,275
SHAPE01005,46.331963,11.04183,276
SHAPE01005,46.332096,11.041918,277
SHAPE01005,46.332237,11.042155,278
SHAPE01005,46.332466,11.042314,279
SHAPE01005,46.33287,11.042343,280
SHAPE01005,46.333427,11.042424,281
SHAPE01005,46.33374,11.04243,282
SHAPE01005,46.333908,11.042537,283
SHAPE01005,46.333973,11.042623,284
SHAPE01005,46.333996,11.042707,285
SHAPE01005,46.33403,11.042829,286
SHAPE01005,46.334038,11.043275,287
SHAPE01005,46.33402,11.043575,288
SHAPE01005,46.33402,11.044519,289
SHAPE01005,46.334053,11.044575,290
SHAPE01005,46.33415,11.044595,291
SHAPE01005,46.334553,11.044592,292
SHAPE01005,46.335052,11.044752,293
SHAPE01005,46.33525,11.044752,294
SHAPE01005,46.33532,11.044747,295
SHAPE01005,46.335354,11.044729,296
SHAPE01005,46.335354,11.044729,297
SHAPE01005,46.3355,11.044658,298
SHAPE01005,46.335674,11.044519,299
SHAPE01005,46.33592,11.044369,300
SHAPE01005,46.336834,11.044199,301
SHAPE01005,46.337234,11.044135,302
SHAPE01005,46.337234,11.044135,303
SHAPE01005,46.337585,11.044082,304
SHAPE01005,46.33797,11.044053,305
SHAPE01005,46.338276,11.044057,306
SHAPE01005,46.33897,11.044229,307
SHAPE01005,46.33897,11.044229,308
SHAPE01005,46.339035,11.044245,309
SHAPE01005,46.339153,11.044243,310
SHAPE01005,46.339672,11.044237,311
SHAPE01005,46.339916,11.044256,312
SHAPE01005,46.340057,11.044363,313
SHAPE01005,46.340137,11.044537,314
SHAPE01005,46.34022,11.044873,315
SHAPE01005,46.34038,11.045156,316
SHAPE01005,46.340477,11.045249,317
SHAPE01005,46.340626,11.045361,318
SHAPE01005,46.340797,11.045455,319
SHAPE01005,46.34108,11.045536,320
SHAPE01005,46.34108,11.045536,321
SHAPE01005,46.34112,11.045547,322
SHAPE01005,46.34128,11.045555,323
SHAPE01005,46.341347,11.045547,324
SHAPE01005,46.34148,11.045532,325
SHAPE01005,46.341637,11.045528,326
SHAPE01005,46.341793,11.045524,327
SHAPE01005,46.342003,11.045549,328
SHAPE01005,46.342457,11.045674,329
SHAPE01005,46.342514,11.045706,330
SHAPE01005,46.34253,11.045788,331
SHAPE01005,46.34252,11.046317,332
SHAPE01005,46.34251,11.046559,333
SHAPE01005,46.342556,11.046678,334
SHAPE01005,46.34287,11.046834,335
SHAPE01005,46.343075,11.046967,336
SHAPE01005,46.343246,11.047116,337
SHAPE01005,46.34329,11.047149,338
SHAPE01005,46.34345,11.047283,339
SHAPE01005,46.3438,11.047626,340
SHAPE01005,46.34387,11.047695,341
SHAPE01005,46.34403,11.047815,342
SHAPE01005,46.344173,11.04792,343
SHAPE01005,46.344345,11.048059,344
SHAPE01005,46.34455,11.0482,345
SHAPE01005,46.344704,11.048294,346
SHAPE01005,46.344906,11.048388,347
SHAPE01005,46.345005,11.048411,348
SHAPE01005,46.345078,11.048429,349
SHAPE01005,46.34525,11.048462,350
SHAPE01005,46.345356,11.048525,351
SHAPE01005,46.345356,11.048525,352
SHAPE01005,46.345463,11.048588,353
SHAPE01005,46.34572,11.048748,354
SHAPE01005,46.345905,11.04886,355
SHAPE01005,46.346363,11.049145,356
SHAPE01005,46.346558,11.049279,357
SHAPE01005,46.347237,11.04966,358
SHAPE01005,46.34791,11.050155,359
SHAPE01005,46.34819,11.050377,360
SHAPE01005,46.348637,11.050785,361
SHAPE01005,46.34876,11.05094,362
SHAPE01005,46.348946,11.051103,363
SHAPE01005,46.34919,11.051275,364
SHAPE01005,46.34936,11.051396,365
SHAPE01005,46.34963,11.051578,366
SHAPE01005,46.350033,11.051752,367
SHAPE01005,46.350033,11.051752,368
SHAPE01005,46.35012,11.05179,369
SHAPE01005,46.350296,11.051786,370
SHAPE01005,46.350376,11.051763,371
SHAPE01005,46.350456,11.051724,372
SHAPE01005,46.350517,11.051922,373
SHAPE01005,46.350548,11.052035,374
SHAPE01005,46.35065,11.052405,375
SHAPE01005,46.350704,11.052625,376
SHAPE01005,46.350796,11.052971,377
SHAPE01005,46.35095,11.053264,378
SHAPE01005,46.35141,11.053908,379
SHAPE01005,46.35141,11.053908,380
SHAPE01005,46.35154,11.054089,381
SHAPE01005,46.35167,11.054219,382
SHAPE01005,46.35181,11.054325,383
SHAPE01005,46.352146,11.05445,384
SHAPE01005,46.352337,11.054436,385
SHAPE01005,46.35256,11.054338,386
SHAPE01005,46.352615,11.054317,387
SHAPE01005,46.35269,11.054291,388
SHAPE01005,46.352757,11.054314,389
SHAPE01005,46.352802,11.054369,390
SHAPE01005,46.352837,11.054481,391
SHAPE01005,46.352837,11.05457,392
SHAPE01005,46.35241,11.05559,393
SHAPE01005,46.352314,11.055729,394
SHAPE01005,46.3521,11.055928,395
SHAPE01005,46.351242,11.056476,396
SHAPE01005,46.35113,11.056529,397
SHAPE01005,46.35097,11.056535,398
SHAPE01005,46.350735,11.056476,399
SHAPE01005,46.350075,11.056208,400
SHAPE01005,46.349426,11.055944,401
SHAPE01005,46.34939,11.055934,402
SHAPE01005,46.34939,11.055934,403
SHAPE01005,46.34914,11.055861,404
SHAPE01005,46.348984,11.055854,405
SHAPE01005,46.348858,11.055882,406
SHAPE01005,46.34872,11.055946,407
SHAPE01005,46.34853,11.056022,408
SHAPE01005,46.34825,11.056014,409
SHAPE01005,46.34736,11.055876,410
SHAPE01005,46.346935,11.055833,411
SHAPE01005,46.34643,11.055762,412
SHAPE01005,46.346413,11.055761,413
SHAPE01005,46.34616,11.05574,414
SHAPE01005,46.34601,11.055758,415
SHAPE01005,46.345673,11.055868,416
SHAPE01005,46.34555,11.055946,417
SHAPE01005,46.345474,11.056045,418
SHAPE01005,46.34546,11.056095,419
SHAPE01005,46.345425,11.05619,420
SHAPE01005,46.3454,11.056322,421
SHAPE01005,46.345417,11.056442,422
SHAPE01005,46.34543,11.056549,423
SHAPE01005,46.345497,11.056674,424
SHAPE01005,46.345913,11.057117,425
SHAPE01005,46.346134,11.057367,426
SHAPE01005,46.346302,11.057629,427
SHAPE01005,46.346424,11.057915,428
SHAPE01005,46.346493,11.05818,429
SHAPE01005,46.346527,11.05839,430
SHAPE01005,46.346542,11.058644,431
SHAPE01005,46.34653,11.058797,432
SHAPE01005,46.34651,11.058971,433
SHAPE01005,46.3464,11.059407,434
SHAPE01005,46.34638,11.059468,435
SHAPE01005,46.346237,11.059865,436
SHAPE01005,46.346104,11.060263,437
SHAPE01005,46.346046,11.060425,438
SHAPE01005,46.346046,11.060425,439
SHAPE01005,46.346104,11.060263,440
SHAPE01005,46.346237,11.059865,441
SHAPE01005,46.34638,11.059468,442
SHAPE01005,46.3464,11.059407,443
SHAPE01005,46.34651,11.058971,444
SHAPE01005,46.34653,11.058797,445
SHAPE01005,46.346542,11.058644,446
SHAPE01005,46.346527,11.05839,447
SHAPE01005,46.346493,11.05818,448
SHAPE01005,46.346424,11.057915,449
SHAPE01005,46.346302,11.057629,450
SHAPE01005,46.346134,11.057367,451
SHAPE01005,46.345913,11.057117,452
SHAPE01005,46.345497,11.056674,453
SHAPE01005,46.34543,11.056549,454
SHAPE01005,46.345417,11.056442,455
SHAPE01005,46.3454,11.056322,456
SHAPE01005,46.34536,11.056164,457
SHAPE01005,46.34533,11.056066,458
SHAPE01005,46.345276,11.056013,459
SHAPE01005,46.34521,11.055977,460
SHAPE01005,46.344982,11.056003,461
SHAPE01005,46.344276,11.05602,462
SHAPE01005,46.344067,11.056008,463
SHAPE01005,46.343838,11.055943,464
SHAPE01005,46.34357,11.055771,465
SHAPE01005,46.34349,11.0557,466
SHAPE01005,46.3433,11.055532,467
SHAPE01005,46.343098,11.055289,468
SHAPE01005,46.342728,11.054825,469
SHAPE01005,46.342445,11.054534,470
SHAPE01005,46.342346,11.054462,471
SHAPE01005,46.342167,11.05433,472
SHAPE01005,46.34127,11.053688,473
SHAPE01005,46.341167,11.053612,474
SHAPE01005,46.341167,11.053612,475
SHAPE01005,46.340485,11.053102,476
SHAPE01005,46.340187,11.052785,477
SHAPE01005,46.340008,11.052583,478
SHAPE01005,46.33991,11.05248,479
SHAPE01005,46.339825,11.052416,480
SHAPE01005,46.339825,11.052416,481
SHAPE01005,46.33957,11.052224,482
SHAPE01005,46.3391,11.051897,483
SHAPE01005,46.33906,11.051856,484
SHAPE01005,46.338665,11.051423,485
SHAPE01005,46.33863,11.051387,486
SHAPE01005,46.33834,11.051069,487
SHAPE01005,46.338314,11.051039,488
SHAPE01005,46.33816,11.050867,489
SHAPE01005,46.337982,11.050679,490
SHAPE01005,46.337868,11.050639,491
SHAPE01005,46.33706,11.050729,492
SHAPE01005,46.336937,11.050716,493
SHAPE01005,46.336582,11.050737,494
SHAPE01005,46.33638,11.05084,495
SHAPE01005,46.33622,11.051026,496
SHAPE01005,46.33618,11.051086,497
SHAPE01005,46.33616,11.05112,498
SHAPE01005,46.33611,11.051192,499
SHAPE01005,46.335968,11.051321,500
SHAPE01005,46.335384,11.051464,501
SHAPE01005,46.33504,11.051663,502
SHAPE01005,46.334957,11.051767,503
SHAPE01005,46.334858,11.051846,504
SHAPE01005,46.334835,11.051873,505
SHAPE01005,46.334835,11.051873,506
SHAPE01005,46.33475,11.051967,507
SHAPE01005,46.33428,11.052258,508
SHAPE01005,46.33417,11.052344,509
SHAPE01005,46.333843,11.052521,510
SHAPE01005,46.33358,11.052646,511
SHAPE01005,46.333275,11.052793,512
SHAPE01005,46.33315,11.052827,513
SHAPE01005,46.33304,11.052856,514
SHAPE01005,46.332703,11.052918,515
SHAPE01005,46.332638,11.052929,516
SHAPE01005,46.332478,11.05293,517
SHAPE01005,46.332024,11.052797,518
SHAPE01005,46.331726,11.052732,519
SHAPE01005,46.33136,11.052647,520
SHAPE01005,46.331234,11.052604,521
SHAPE01005,46.331173,11.05261,522
SHAPE01005,46.331173,11.05261,523
SHAPE01005,46.33101,11.052629,524
SHAPE01005,46.330948,11.052663,525
SHAPE01005,46.330845,11.052746,526
SHAPE01005,46.330696,11.052807,527
SHAPE01005,46.33058,11.052803,528
SHAPE01005,46.330433,11.052768,529
SHAPE01005,46.330196,11.052669,530
SHAPE01005,46.330147,11.052649,531
SHAPE01005,46.3301,11.05263,532
SHAPE01005,46.32995,11.052466,533
SHAPE01005,46.32985,11.052359,534
SHAPE01005,46.32975,11.05223,535
SHAPE01005,46.32959,11.05202,536
SHAPE01005,46.329494,11.051793,537
SHAPE01005,46.329323,11.051115,538
SHAPE01005,46.329247,11.050906,539
SHAPE01005,46.329094,11.050711,540
SHAPE01005,46.329025,11.050646,541
SHAPE01005,46.32856,11.050116,542
SHAPE01005,46.32828,11.049688,543
SHAPE01005,46.328087,11.049549,544
SHAPE01005,46.327988,11.049541,545
SHAPE01005,46.3278,11.049566,546
SHAPE01005,46.327606,11.049649,547
SHAPE01005,46.326824,11.049644,548
SHAPE01005,46.32651,11.049655,549
SHAPE01005,46.326298,11.049635,550
SHAPE01005,46.326168,11.049609,551
SHAPE01005,46.326,11.049515,552
SHAPE01005,46.325653,11.049077,553
SHAPE01005,46.3256,11.049028,554
SHAPE01005,46.325516,11.048948,555
SHAPE01005,46.32536,11.048888,556
SHAPE01005,46.325123,11.048888,557
SHAPE01005,46.324833,11.048931,558
SHAPE01005,46.323933,11.049129,559
SHAPE01005,46.323654,11.049103,560
SHAPE01005,46.323494,11.049008,561
SHAPE01005,46.323204,11.048588,562
SHAPE01005,46.32309,11.048414,563
SHAPE01005,46.322956,11.048257,564
SHAPE01005,46.322166,11.047695,565
SHAPE01005,46.321568,11.047215,566
SHAPE01005,46.321255,11.046819,567
SHAPE01005,46.321014,11.046586,568
SHAPE01005,46.320915,11.046501,569
SHAPE01005,46.320644,11.046372,570
SHAPE01005,46.320484,11.046355,571
SHAPE01005,46.319885,11.046535,572
SHAPE01005,46.319786,11.046565,573
SHAPE01005,46.319386,11.046677,574
SHAPE01005,46.319386,11.046677,575
SHAPE01005,46.31935,11.046685,576
SHAPE01005,46.319336,11.04669,577
SHAPE01005,46.31901,11.046772,578
SHAPE01005,46.318783,11.046804,579
SHAPE01005,46.318512,11.046747,580
SHAPE01005,46.318344,11.046713,581
SHAPE01005,46.318283,11.046697,582
SHAPE01005,46.317616,11.046515,583
SHAPE01005,46.31744,11.046482,584
SHAPE01005,46.31703,11.046471,585
SHAPE01005,46.3168,11.046509,586
SHAPE01005,46.316578,11.046554,587
SHAPE01005,46.316277,11.046605,588
SHAPE01005,46.316143,11.046624,589
SHAPE01005,46.315998,11.046642,590
SHAPE01005,46.31595,11.046658,591
SHAPE01005,46.315834,11.046714,592
SHAPE01005,46.31547,11.047118,593
SHAPE01005,46.315395,11.047186,594
SHAPE01005,46.315166,11.047308,595
SHAPE01005,46.314865,11.047462,596
SHAPE01005,46.314846,11.047467,597
SHAPE01005,46.314846,11.047467,598
SHAPE01005,46.314774,11.047488,599
SHAPE01005,46.314537,11.04756,600
SHAPE01005,46.314133,11.047946,601
SHAPE01005,46.31404,11.047916,602
SHAPE01005,46.313847,11.047896,603
SHAPE01005,46.313732,11.047845,604
SHAPE01005,46.313606,11.047898,605
SHAPE01005,46.313522,11.048007,606
SHAPE01005,46.313282,11.048428,607
SHAPE01005,46.3132,11.048553,608
SHAPE01005,46.313133,11.048654,609
SHAPE01005,46.31307,11.048722,610
SHAPE01005,46.312958,11.048757,611
SHAPE01005,46.31281,11.048769,612
SHAPE01005,46.312767,11.04879,613
SHAPE01005,46.312664,11.048867,614
SHAPE01005,46.312485,11.049049,615
SHAPE01005,46.31224,11.049439,616
SHAPE01005,46.312077,11.049615,617
SHAPE01005,46.311745,11.049731,618
SHAPE01005,46.31145,11.049795,619
SHAPE01005,46.310905,11.05002,620
SHAPE01005,46.31076,11.050105,621
SHAPE01005,46.310482,11.05038,622
SHAPE01005,46.31032,11.050483,623
SHAPE01005,46.31003,11.05062,624
SHAPE01005,46.309807,11.050663,625
SHAPE01005,46.309578,11.05074,626
SHAPE01005,46.309357,11.050841,627
SHAPE01005,46.309097,11.051003,628
SHAPE01005,46.308945,11.051102,629
SHAPE01005,46.308712,11.05124,630
SHAPE01005,46.308636,11.051291,631
SHAPE01005,46.308525,11.051455,632
SHAPE01005,46.30824,11.052215,633
SHAPE01005,46.30808,11.052541,634
SHAPE01005,46.30788,11.05285,635
SHAPE01005,46.307564,11.05324,636
SHAPE01005,46.307507,11.05336,637
SHAPE01005,46.307446,11.05354,638
SHAPE01005,46.307377,11.054203,639
SHAPE01005,46.307304,11.054375,640
SHAPE01005,46.30714,11.054632,641
SHAPE01005,46.30685,11.054864,642
SHAPE01005,46.30645,11.055143,643
SHAPE01005,46.30628,11.055265,644
SHAPE01005,46.30589,11.055578,645
SHAPE01005,46.305676,11.055815,646
SHAPE01005,46.305527,11.055971,647
SHAPE01005,46.305256,11.056253,648
SHAPE01005,46.30513,11.056554,649
SHAPE01005,46.305107,11.056638,650
SHAPE01005,46.305107,11.056638,651
SHAPE01005,46.304962,11.057188,652
SHAPE01005,46.304836,11.057492,653
SHAPE01005,46.304726,11.057691,654
SHAPE01005,46.304626,11.057855,655
SHAPE01005,46.304432,11.058204,656
SHAPE01005,46.304066,11.058754,657
SHAPE01005,46.303867,11.059026,658
SHAPE01005,46.303696,11.059249,659
SHAPE01005,46.303505,11.059497,660
SHAPE01005,46.30328,11.059864,661
SHAPE01009,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE01009,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE01009,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE01009,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE01009,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE01009,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE01009,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE01009,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE01009,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE01009,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE01009,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE01009,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE01009,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE01009,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE01009,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE01009,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE01009,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE01009,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE01009,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE01009,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE01009,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE01009,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE01009,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE01009,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE01009,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE01009,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE01009,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE01009,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE01009,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE01009,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE01009,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE01009,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE01009,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE01009,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE01009,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE01009,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE01009,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE01009,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE01009,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE01009,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE01009,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE01009,46.05557,11.469086,42
SHAPE01009,46.05547,11.469713,43
SHAPE01009,46.055454,11.469813,44
SHAPE01009,46.055454,11.469813,45
SHAPE01009,46.055435,11.469929,46
SHAPE01009,46.055386,11.470226,47
SHAPE01009,46.055363,11.470331,48
SHAPE01009,46.055336,11.470428,49
SHAPE01009,46.055313,11.470487,50
SHAPE01009,46.055298,11.470515,51
SHAPE01009,46.055283,11.470538,52
SHAPE01009,46.05526,11.470566,53
SHAPE01009,46.05525,11.470559,54
SHAPE01009,46.055233,11.470556,55
SHAPE01009,46.05522,11.470556,56
SHAPE01009,46.055195,11.470565,57
SHAPE01009,46.05517,11.470584,58
SHAPE01009,46.055153,11.470613,59
SHAPE01009,46.05514,11.470649,60
SHAPE01009,46.055138,11.470682,61
SHAPE01009,46.055138,11.470716,62
SHAPE01009,46.05515,11.470748,63
SHAPE01009,46.05516,11.470776,64
SHAPE01009,46.05518,11.470797,65
SHAPE01009,46.055187,11.470909,66
SHAPE01009,46.055187,11.471015,67
SHAPE01009,46.055183,11.471091,68
SHAPE01009,46.055172,11.471234,69
SHAPE01009,46.05512,11.471551,70
SHAPE01009,46.054867,11.473171,71
SHAPE01009,46.054787,11.473675,72
SHAPE01009,46.054775,11.473749,73
SHAPE01009,46.054752,11.473875,74
SHAPE01009,46.054726,11.474104,75
SHAPE01009,46.054703,11.474125,76
SHAPE01009,46.05468,11.474144,77
SHAPE01009,46.054646,11.474203,78
SHAPE01009,46.054634,11.474238,79
SHAPE01009,46.054626,11.474286,80
SHAPE01009,46.054634,11.474373,81
SHAPE01009,46.05466,11.47445,82
SHAPE01009,46.05465,11.474607,83
SHAPE01009,46.054634,11.474807,84
SHAPE01009,46.054623,11.4749,85
SHAPE01009,46.054485,11.475545,86
SHAPE01009,46.054436,11.475991,87
SHAPE01009,46.054188,11.477757,88
SHAPE01009,46.05398,11.479205,89
SHAPE01009,46.053932,11.47958,90
SHAPE01009,46.05386,11.48009,91
SHAPE01009,46.053715,11.481129,92
SHAPE01009,46.053715,11.481129,93
SHAPE01009,46.053684,11.481357,94
SHAPE01009,46.05346,11.482938,95
SHAPE01009,46.053165,11.484972,96
SHAPE01009,46.0529,11.48686,97
SHAPE01009,46.052647,11.488672,98
SHAPE01009,46.052513,11.48972,99
SHAPE01009,46.052505,11.489779,100
SHAPE01009,46.052483,11.489922,101
SHAPE01009,46.052357,11.490758,102
SHAPE01009,46.052254,11.491399,103
SHAPE01009,46.05221,11.491707,104
SHAPE01009,46.052155,11.49209,105
SHAPE01009,46.052147,11.492165,106
SHAPE01009,46.0521,11.492509,107
SHAPE01009,46.052094,11.492586,108
SHAPE01009,46.05207,11.492773,109
SHAPE01009,46.052044,11.493084,110
SHAPE01009,46.052032,11.493173,111
SHAPE01009,46.052,11.493547,112
SHAPE01009,46.05198,11.493762,113
SHAPE01009,46.05197,11.493827,114
SHAPE01009,46.05194,11.494019,115
SHAPE01009,46.051907,11.494124,116
SHAPE01009,46.0519,11.494129,117
SHAPE01009,46.051872,11.494158,118
SHAPE01009,46.051853,11.494201,119
SHAPE01009,46.05185,11.494249,120
SHAPE01009,46.051857,11.494284,121
SHAPE01009,46.05188,11.494327,122
SHAPE01009,46.051914,11.494349,123
SHAPE01009,46.051952,11.494348,124
SHAPE01009,46.051975,11.494333,125
SHAPE01009,46.052013,11.494343,126
SHAPE01009,46.05206,11.494352,127
SHAPE01009,46.05211,11.494371,128
SHAPE01009,46.05214,11.494382,129
SHAPE01009,46.052326,11.49446,130
SHAPE01009,46.052372,11.494477,131
SHAPE01009,46.052402,11.494489,132
SHAPE01009,46.05242,11.494492,133
SHAPE01009,46.052444,11.49449,134
SHAPE01009,46.052464,11.494477,135
SHAPE01009,46.05248,11.494455,136
SHAPE01009,46.052486,11.494429,137
SHAPE01009,46.052486,11.49439,138
SHAPE01009,46.05249,11.494312,139
SHAPE01009,46.052486,11.494294,140
SHAPE01009,46.05248,11.494278,141
SHAPE01009,46.052467,11.494267,142
SHAPE01009,46.052456,11.494261,143
SHAPE01009,46.052376,11.494245,144
SHAPE01009,46.05236,11.494244,145
SHAPE01009,46.052208,11.494222,146
SHAPE01009,46.052208,11.494222,147
SHAPE01009,46.052197,11.49422,148
SHAPE01009,46.05216,11.494213,149
SHAPE01009,46.052086,11.494197,150
SHAPE01009,46.05203,11.494183,151
SHAPE01009,46.052002,11.494175,152
SHAPE01009,46.05198,11.494143,153
SHAPE01009,46.051945,11.494121,154
SHAPE01009,46.051907,11.494124,155
SHAPE01009,46.0519,11.494129,156
SHAPE01009,46.051872,11.494158,157
SHAPE01009,46.051853,11.494201,158
SHAPE01009,46.05185,11.494249,159
SHAPE01009,46.051857,11.494284,160
SHAPE01009,46.051865,11.494383,161
SHAPE01009,46.051876,11.494502,162
SHAPE01009,46.051888,11.494744,163
SHAPE01009,46.051884,11.494783,164
SHAPE01009,46.05186,11.495104,165
SHAPE01009,46.051823,11.495516,166
SHAPE01009,46.051807,11.495704,167
SHAPE01009,46.051796,11.495941,168
SHAPE01009,46.051785,11.4961,169
SHAPE01009,46.051785,11.496173,170
SHAPE01009,46.05178,11.496408,171
SHAPE01009,46.05178,11.496567,172
SHAPE01009,46.051796,11.496809,173
SHAPE01009,46.051807,11.496956,174
SHAPE01009,46.05184,11.497483,175
SHAPE01009,46.051846,11.497521,176
SHAPE01009,46.05185,11.497565,177
SHAPE01009,46.051853,11.497644,178
SHAPE01009,46.05186,11.497746,179
SHAPE01009,46.05187,11.497841,180
SHAPE01009,46.051872,11.49787,181
SHAPE01009,46.05188,11.497961,182
SHAPE01009,46.05194,11.498638,183
SHAPE01009,46.052025,11.499563,184
SHAPE01009,46.052067,11.500044,185
SHAPE01009,46.05209,11.500308,186
SHAPE01009,46.052162,11.501116,187
SHAPE01009,46.05219,11.501395,188
SHAPE01009,46.052193,11.501454,189
SHAPE01009,46.052235,11.501914,190
SHAPE01009,46.05234,11.503078,191
SHAPE01009,46.052372,11.503408,192
SHAPE01009,46.05242,11.503926,193
SHAPE01009,46.05246,11.504488,194
SHAPE01009,46.052467,11.504789,195
SHAPE01009,46.052475,11.504948,196
SHAPE01009,46.052498,11.50696,197
SHAPE01009,46.052505,11.507639,198
SHAPE01009,46.052517,11.508418,199
SHAPE01009,46.052517,11.509217,200
SHAPE01009,46.052494,11.509365,201
SHAPE01009,46.052467,11.509604,202
SHAPE01009,46.052452,11.50968,203
SHAPE01009,46.052406,11.509727,204
SHAPE01009,46.05224,11.509776,205
SHAPE01009,46.052185,11.509802,206
SHAPE01009,46.051987,11.509774,207
SHAPE01009,46.05187,11.509742,208
SHAPE01009,46.05179,11.509699,209
SHAPE01009,46.051678,11.509573,210
SHAPE01009,46.051506,11.509288,211
SHAPE01009,46.051407,11.509101,212
SHAPE01009,46.051388,11.509009,213
SHAPE01009,46.05139,11.508911,214
SHAPE01009,46.051407,11.508811,215
SHAPE01009,46.051437,11.508756,216
SHAPE01009,46.05153,11.508683,217
SHAPE01009,46.051617,11.50864,218
SHAPE01009,46.05172,11.508656,219
SHAPE01009,46.05178,11.508695,220
SHAPE01009,46.051838,11.508812,221
SHAPE01009,46.05189,11.509024,222
SHAPE01009,46.05202,11.509644,223
SHAPE01009,46.052063,11.509852,224
SHAPE01009,46.05212,11.509981,225
SHAPE01009,46.052166,11.510324,226
SHAPE01009,46.052166,11.510732,227
SHAPE01009,46.0521,11.511747,228
SHAPE01009,46.052097,11.511791,229
SHAPE01009,46.05206,11.512005,230
SHAPE01009,46.05201,11.512305,231
SHAPE01009,46.05186,11.512957,232
SHAPE01009,46.051655,11.513902,233
SHAPE01009,46.051613,11.514094,234
SHAPE01009,46.05156,11.514321,235
SHAPE01009,46.051506,11.514597,236
SHAPE01009,46.051476,11.514732,237
SHAPE01009,46.051476,11.514732,238
SHAPE01009,46.051388,11.51512,239
SHAPE01009,46.051243,11.515723,240
SHAPE01009,46.05088,11.517328,241
SHAPE01009,46.050404,11.519396,242
SHAPE01009,46.05035,11.51963,243
SHAPE01009,46.050175,11.520185,244
SHAPE01009,46.050083,11.520623,245
SHAPE01009,46.049984,11.520833,246
SHAPE01009,46.049862,11.520954,247
SHAPE01009,46.049667,11.52111,248
SHAPE01009,46.04957,11.521249,249
SHAPE01009,46.04947,11.521526,250
SHAPE01009,46.04937,11.521989,251
SHAPE01009,46.049717,11.522141,252
SHAPE01009,46.049877,11.522224,253
SHAPE01009,46.05009,11.522346,254
SHAPE01009,46.050266,11.522456,255
SHAPE01009,46.050358,11.522543,256
SHAPE01009,46.050407,11.52261,257
SHAPE01009,46.05044,11.522696,258
SHAPE01009,46.05047,11.522779,259
SHAPE01009,46.05049,11.52288,260
SHAPE01009,46.050495,11.522981,261
SHAPE01009,46.0505,11.523078,262
SHAPE01009,46.05049,11.523201,263
SHAPE01009,46.050476,11.523306,264
SHAPE01009,46.0504,11.523683,265
SHAPE01009,46.05038,11.523892,266
SHAPE01009,46.05039,11.524046,267
SHAPE01009,46.050407,11.524175,268
SHAPE01009,46.05045,11.524304,269
SHAPE01009,46.05048,11.524369,270
SHAPE01009,46.05052,11.524436,271
SHAPE01009,46.050556,11.524489,272
SHAPE01009,46.05061,11.524563,273
SHAPE01009,46.05071,11.52468,274
SHAPE01009,46.05096,11.524955,275
SHAPE01009,46.050983,11.524979,276
SHAPE01009,46.051006,11.525002,277
SHAPE01009,46.051006,11.525002,278
SHAPE01009,46.05122,11.525236,279
SHAPE01009,46.051373,11.525431,280
SHAPE01009,46.051575,11.525753,281
SHAPE01009,46.051914,11.526258,282
SHAPE01009,46.051987,11.526389,283
SHAPE01009,46.052036,11.526542,284
SHAPE01009,46.05207,11.52668,285
SHAPE01009,46.052204,11.527289,286
SHAPE01009,46.05226,11.527523,287
SHAPE01009,46.052296,11.527658,288
SHAPE01009,46.052345,11.52777,289
SHAPE01009,46.052383,11.527842,290
SHAPE01009,46.05239,11.527866,291
SHAPE01009,46.0524,11.527889,292
SHAPE01009,46.0524,11.527907,293
SHAPE01009,46.052395,11.527925,294
SHAPE01009,46.05239,11.52794,295
SHAPE01009,46.052372,11.52797,296
SHAPE01009,46.052303,11.528049,297
SHAPE01009,46.052044,11.528303,298
SHAPE01009,46.05201,11.528337,299
SHAPE01009,46.051956,11.528391,300
SHAPE01009,46.051933,11.528418,301
SHAPE01009,46.0519,11.528481,302
SHAPE01009,46.051872,11.528555,303
SHAPE01009,46.051846,11.52867,304
SHAPE01009,46.051815,11.528804,305
SHAPE01009,46.051723,11.52915,306
SHAPE01009,46.0517,11.529223,307
SHAPE01009,46.051693,11.529245,308
SHAPE01009,46.05169,11.529271,309
SHAPE01009,46.051693,11.529298,310
SHAPE01009,46.0517,11.529319,311
SHAPE01009,46.051716,11.529332,312
SHAPE01009,46.051735,11.529337,313
SHAPE01009,46.051754,11.529332,314
SHAPE01009,46.05177,11.529318,315
SHAPE01009,46.051777,11.529296,316
SHAPE01009,46.05178,11.529271,317
SHAPE01009,46.05183,11.529259,318
SHAPE01009,46.051895,11.529211,319
SHAPE01009,46.052013,11.529122,320
SHAPE01009,46.052116,11.529044,321
SHAPE01009,46.05237,11.528846,322
SHAPE01009,46.052406,11.528823,323
SHAPE01009,46.05242,11.528816,324
SHAPE01009,46.052456,11.528807,325
SHAPE01009,46.052498,11.528795,326
SHAPE01009,46.05252,11.528794,327
SHAPE01009,46.05252,11.528794,328
SHAPE01009,46.052555,11.528793,329
SHAPE01009,46.052593,11.528804,330
SHAPE01009,46.052635,11.528826,331
SHAPE01009,46.05268,11.528833,332
SHAPE01009,46.052727,11.528821,333
SHAPE01009,46.05277,11.528792,334
SHAPE01009,46.05298,11.528558,335
SHAPE01009,46.05309,11.528443,336
SHAPE01009,46.05299,11.528468,337
SHAPE01009,46.05292,11.528472,338
SHAPE01009,46.05287,11.528468,339
SHAPE01009,46.052853,11.528454,340
SHAPE01009,46.052814,11.528411,341
SHAPE01009,46.052784,11.528361,342
SHAPE01009,46.052746,11.528301,343
SHAPE01009,46.052685,11.528225,344
SHAPE01009,46.052628,11.528155,345
SHAPE01009,46.052616,11.528142,346
SHAPE01009,46.052597,11.528115,347
SHAPE01009,46.052444,11.527956,348
SHAPE01009,46.052395,11.527925,349
SHAPE01009,46.05239,11.52794,350
SHAPE01009,46.052372,11.52797,351
SHAPE01009,46.052303,11.528049,352
SHAPE01009,46.052044,11.528303,353
SHAPE01009,46.05201,11.528337,354
SHAPE01009,46.051956,11.528391,355
SHAPE01009,46.051933,11.528418,356
SHAPE01009,46.0519,11.528481,357
SHAPE01009,46.051872,11.528555,358
SHAPE01009,46.051846,11.52867,359
SHAPE01009,46.051815,11.528804,360
SHAPE01009,46.051723,11.52915,361
SHAPE01009,46.0517,11.529223,362
SHAPE01009,46.051693,11.529245,363
SHAPE01009,46.05169,11.529271,364
SHAPE01009,46.051693,11.529298,365
SHAPE01009,46.051655,11.529376,366
SHAPE01009,46.051594,11.529477,367
SHAPE01009,46.051487,11.529624,368
SHAPE01009,46.051376,11.529761,369
SHAPE01009,46.051037,11.530067,370
SHAPE01009,46.050953,11.530153,371
SHAPE01009,46.050827,11.530244,372
SHAPE01009,46.050705,11.530334,373
SHAPE01009,46.05058,11.530401,374
SHAPE01009,46.050434,11.530469,375
SHAPE01009,46.04992,11.530708,376
SHAPE01009,46.049778,11.530774,377
SHAPE01009,46.04969,11.530815,378
SHAPE01009,46.049393,11.530964,379
SHAPE01009,46.049065,11.531109,380
SHAPE01009,46.04882,11.531221,381
SHAPE01009,46.0487,11.531252,382
SHAPE01009,46.048595,11.531274,383
SHAPE01009,46.048294,11.53133,384
SHAPE01009,46.048294,11.53133,385
SHAPE01009,46.04825,11.531339,386
SHAPE01009,46.048164,11.531364,387
SHAPE01009,46.048103,11.531407,388
SHAPE01009,46.048027,11.531495,389
SHAPE01009,46.04797,11.531567,390
SHAPE01009,46.04787,11.531734,391
SHAPE01009,46.047783,11.531912,392
SHAPE01009,46.04752,11.532445,393
SHAPE01009,46.047478,11.532572,394
SHAPE01009,46.04745,11.532741,395
SHAPE01009,46.04744,11.532951,396
SHAPE01009,46.047436,11.533265,397
SHAPE01009,46.047443,11.533648,398
SHAPE01009,46.04746,11.533974,399
SHAPE01009,46.04749,11.53425,400
SHAPE01009,46.04751,11.53439,401
SHAPE01009,46.047504,11.534528,402
SHAPE01009,46.047497,11.53457,403
SHAPE01009,46.04749,11.534599,404
SHAPE01009,46.04748,11.534626,405
SHAPE01009,46.04747,11.534647,406
SHAPE01009,46.04746,11.534681,407
SHAPE01009,46.047447,11.534749,408
SHAPE01009,46.04761,11.535031,409
SHAPE01009,46.047653,11.535128,410
SHAPE01009,46.047695,11.535255,411
SHAPE01009,46.047726,11.535405,412
SHAPE01009,46.047783,11.535744,413
SHAPE01009,46.047855,11.536233,414
SHAPE01009,46.047897,11.536618,415
SHAPE01009,46.047928,11.536844,416
SHAPE01009,46.047935,11.537014,417
SHAPE01009,46.04794,11.537139,418
SHAPE01009,46.047924,11.537312,419
SHAPE01009,46.047832,11.538134,420
SHAPE01009,46.047775,11.53875,421
SHAPE01009,46.047714,11.539068,422
SHAPE01009,46.047626,11.539394,423
SHAPE01009,46.047432,11.540125,424
SHAPE01009,46.047077,11.541448,425
SHAPE01009,46.046898,11.542143,426
SHAPE01009,46.046867,11.542289,427
SHAPE01009,46.046867,11.542289,428
SHAPE01009,46.046734,11.542894,429
SHAPE01009,46.04666,11.543277,430
SHAPE01009,46.046585,11.543522,431
SHAPE01009,46.04651,11.543743,432
SHAPE01009,46.046406,11.54402,433
SHAPE01009,46.046227,11.544505,434
SHAPE01009,46.046154,11.544723,435
SHAPE01009,46.04612,11.544935,436
SHAPE01009,46.04612,11.545155,437
SHAPE01009,46.04614,11.54595,438
SHAPE01009,46.046146,11.546545,439
SHAPE01009,46.046135,11.546841,440
SHAPE01009,46.046093,11.547086,441
SHAPE01009,46.045807,11.548079,442
SHAPE01009,46.04577,11.548213,443
SHAPE01009,46.045635,11.548666,444
SHAPE01009,46.045597,11.54882,445
SHAPE01009,46.045586,11.548867,446
SHAPE01009,46.045555,11.548993,447
SHAPE01009,46.045532,11.549106,448
SHAPE01009,46.045494,11.549307,449
SHAPE01009,46.045486,11.549358,450
SHAPE01009,46.04543,11.549535,451
SHAPE01009,46.04542,11.549561,452
SHAPE01009,46.045345,11.549729,453
SHAPE01009,46.04532,11.549789,454
SHAPE01009,46.04524,11.549946,455
SHAPE01009,46.044983,11.550447,456
SHAPE01009,46.044937,11.550542,457
SHAPE01009,46.04481,11.550756,458
SHAPE01009,46.04481,11.550756,459
SHAPE01009,46.044777,11.550817,460
SHAPE01009,46.044758,11.550788,461
SHAPE01009,46.044495,11.550444,462
SHAPE01009,46.044437,11.550381,463
SHAPE01009,46.04441,11.550353,464
SHAPE01009,46.04438,11.550392,465
SHAPE01009,46.044216,11.550588,466
SHAPE01009,46.043888,11.550982,467
SHAPE01009,46.043858,11.55101,468
SHAPE01009,46.043785,11.550834,469
SHAPE01009,46.043774,11.550812,470
SHAPE01009,46.043697,11.550677,471
SHAPE01009,46.043617,11.550577,472
SHAPE01009,46.04339,11.550323,473
SHAPE01009,46.043343,11.550275,474
SHAPE01009,46.04327,11.550197,475
SHAPE01009,46.042744,11.549643,476
SHAPE01009,46.04212,11.548956,477
SHAPE01009,46.042053,11.548884,478
SHAPE01009,46.042,11.548844,479
SHAPE01009,46.041958,11.54882,480
SHAPE01009,46.041893,11.548788,481
SHAPE01009,46.04186,11.548776,482
SHAPE01009,46.0418,11.54876,483
SHAPE01009,46.0417,11.548744,484
SHAPE01009,46.041588,11.548729,485
SHAPE01009,46.041588,11.548729,486
SHAPE01009,46.04145,11.548711,487
SHAPE01009,46.041176,11.548672,488
SHAPE01009,46.04107,11.548656,489
SHAPE01009,46.040974,11.548638,490
SHAPE01009,46.04089,11.548601,491
SHAPE01009,46.040825,11.548553,492
SHAPE01009,46.040443,11.549476,493
SHAPE01009,46.040016,11.550542,494
SHAPE01009,46.03976,11.551186,495
SHAPE01009,46.03881,11.553679,496
SHAPE01009,46.037888,11.555932,497
SHAPE01009,46.03786,11.555996,498
SHAPE01009,46.03703,11.558137,499
SHAPE01009,46.03686,11.558566,500
SHAPE01009,46.036087,11.560628,501
SHAPE01009,46.03595,11.560859,502
SHAPE01009,46.035675,11.561496,503
SHAPE01009,46.03546,11.561862,504
SHAPE01009,46.035103,11.562337,505
SHAPE01009,46.035027,11.562446,506
SHAPE01009,46.03496,11.56255,507
SHAPE01009,46.034836,11.562886,508
SHAPE01009,46.03474,11.563139,509
SHAPE01009,46.034996,11.563138,510
SHAPE01009,46.035206,11.563154,511
SHAPE01009,46.03544,11.563153,512
SHAPE01009,46.03589,11.563162,513
SHAPE01009,46.03593,11.563149,514
SHAPE01009,46.03597,11.563138,515
SHAPE01009,46.036003,11.56311,516
SHAPE01009,46.036034,11.563068,517
SHAPE01009,46.03605,11.563018,518
SHAPE01009,46.03608,11.562909,519
SHAPE01009,46.03609,11.562829,520
SHAPE01009,46.036102,11.562683,521
SHAPE01009,46.036102,11.562522,522
SHAPE01009,46.03608,11.562341,523
SHAPE01009,46.036057,11.562211,524
SHAPE01009,46.03605,11.562167,525
SHAPE01009,46.036076,11.562021,526
SHAPE01009,46.036106,11.561953,527
SHAPE01009,46.036133,11.561904,528
SHAPE01009,46.036182,11.561849,529
SHAPE01009,46.036194,11.561849,530
SHAPE01009,46.036205,11.561848,531
SHAPE01009,46.036217,11.561845,532
SHAPE01009,46.03623,11.56184,533
SHAPE01009,46.036243,11.561831,534
SHAPE01009,46.03626,11.561818,535
SHAPE01009,46.036274,11.561802,536
SHAPE01009,46.036285,11.561783,537
SHAPE01009,46.036293,11.561758,538
SHAPE01009,46.0363,11.561731,539
SHAPE01009,46.03631,11.561704,540
SHAPE01009,46.03631,11.561675,541
SHAPE01009,46.036304,11.561646,542
SHAPE01009,46.0363,11.561618,543
SHAPE01009,46.036327,11.561534,544
SHAPE01009,46.03638,11.561289,545
SHAPE01009,46.03641,11.561174,546
SHAPE01009,46.03645,11.561058,547
SHAPE01009,46.03645,11.561058,548
SHAPE01009,46.03641,11.561174,549
SHAPE01009,46.03638,11.561289,550
SHAPE01009,46.036316,11.561389,551
SHAPE01009,46.03621,11.561516,552
SHAPE01009,46.03619,11.561514,553
SHAPE01009,46.03617,11.561516,554
SHAPE01009,46.03615,11.561522,555
SHAPE01009,46.036133,11.561535,556
SHAPE01009,46.036118,11.561552,557
SHAPE01009,46.036102,11.561574,558
SHAPE01009,46.03609,11.561599,559
SHAPE01009,46.03608,11.561625,560
SHAPE01009,46.036076,11.561655,561
SHAPE01009,46.036076,11.561686,562
SHAPE01009,46.036076,11.561715,563
SHAPE01009,46.036083,11.561744,564
SHAPE01009,46.03604,11.561808,565
SHAPE01009,46.036026,11.561934,566
SHAPE01009,46.036034,11.562093,567
SHAPE01009,46.03605,11.562167,568
SHAPE01009,46.036057,11.562211,569
SHAPE01009,46.03608,11.562341,570
SHAPE01009,46.036102,11.562522,571
SHAPE01009,46.036102,11.562683,572
SHAPE01009,46.03609,11.562829,573
SHAPE01009,46.03608,11.562909,574
SHAPE01009,46.03605,11.563018,575
SHAPE01009,46.036034,11.563068,576
SHAPE01009,46.036003,11.56311,577
SHAPE01009,46.03602,11.563145,578
SHAPE01009,46.03602,11.563183,579
SHAPE01009,46.036015,11.563221,580
SHAPE01009,46.03597,11.563406,581
SHAPE01009,46.035896,11.563661,582
SHAPE01009,46.035843,11.563918,583
SHAPE01009,46.035774,11.564349,584
SHAPE01009,46.03574,11.564632,585
SHAPE01009,46.035744,11.564923,586
SHAPE01009,46.03575,11.565194,587
SHAPE01009,46.035793,11.56553,588
SHAPE01009,46.03586,11.565852,589
SHAPE01009,46.035915,11.566259,590
SHAPE01009,46.035915,11.566502,591
SHAPE01009,46.035908,11.566778,592
SHAPE01009,46.035748,11.56774,593
SHAPE01009,46.0357,11.568029,594
SHAPE01009,46.035675,11.568359,595
SHAPE01009,46.03566,11.568654,596
SHAPE01009,46.03565,11.568825,597
SHAPE01009,46.03561,11.569146,598
SHAPE01009,46.035603,11.569238,599
SHAPE01009,46.035496,11.570212,600
SHAPE01009,46.0354,11.57073,601
SHAPE01009,46.035378,11.570789,602
SHAPE01009,46.035355,11.570858,603
SHAPE01009,46.03531,11.57095,604
SHAPE01009,46.035282,11.571012,605
SHAPE01009,46.034966,11.571443,606
SHAPE01009,46.03445,11.572145,607
SHAPE01009,46.03435,11.572306,608
SHAPE01009,46.034073,11.572741,609
SHAPE01009,46.03389,11.573074,610
SHAPE01009,46.03389,11.573074,611
SHAPE01009,46.033817,11.573203,612
SHAPE01009,46.033604,11.573915,613
SHAPE01009,46.03346,11.574405,614
SHAPE01009,46.033413,11.574562,615
SHAPE01009,46.033348,11.574829,616
SHAPE01009,46.033306,11.575059,617
SHAPE01009,46.03329,11.575292,618
SHAPE01009,46.033287,11.575375,619
SHAPE01009,46.033302,11.575496,620
SHAPE01009,46.033333,11.575665,621
SHAPE01009,46.033417,11.576053,622
SHAPE01009,46.03348,11.576372,623
SHAPE01009,46.033524,11.576659,624
SHAPE01009,46.03353,11.576844,625
SHAPE01009,46.03356,11.577324,626
SHAPE01009,46.033566,11.577788,627
SHAPE01009,46.033558,11.577968,628
SHAPE01009,46.033516,11.578136,629
SHAPE01009,46.033443,11.578284,630
SHAPE01009,46.033276,11.578552,631
SHAPE01009,46.03299,11.578907,632
SHAPE01009,46.032856,11.57911,633
SHAPE01009,46.032764,11.579276,634
SHAPE01009,46.032692,11.579473,635
SHAPE01009,46.03259,11.57995,636
SHAPE01009,46.032528,11.580213,637
SHAPE01009,46.03246,11.580448,638
SHAPE01009,46.032383,11.580645,639
SHAPE01009,46.032303,11.580811,640
SHAPE01009,46.032196,11.580998,641
SHAPE01009,46.032085,11.58115,642
SHAPE01009,46.031986,11.581269,643
SHAPE01009,46.031868,11.581393,644
SHAPE01009,46.031757,11.581503,645
SHAPE01009,46.03162,11.581624,646
SHAPE01009,46.031425,11.581756,647
SHAPE01009,46.031178,11.581876,648
SHAPE01009,46.030952,11.581988,649
SHAPE01009,46.030766,11.582095,650
SHAPE01009,46.0306,11.582216,651
SHAPE01009,46.030262,11.582483,652
SHAPE01009,46.029907,11.582763,653
SHAPE01009,46.029663,11.582981,654
SHAPE01009,46.029053,11.584044,655
SHAPE01009,46.02876,11.584544,656
SHAPE01009,46.02865,11.584805,657
SHAPE01009,46.028603,11.585039,658
SHAPE01009,46.0286,11.585574,659
SHAPE01009,46.0286,11.586741,660
SHAPE01009,46.02855,11.587303,661
SHAPE01009,46.02844,11.587741,662
SHAPE01009,46.028435,11.587754,663
SHAPE01009,46.028435,11.587754,664
SHAPE01009,46.028114,11.588794,665
SHAPE01009,46.027565,11.588227,666
SHAPE01009,46.027107,11.587715,667
SHAPE01009,46.027065,11.587627,668
SHAPE01009,46.027054,11.587545,669
SHAPE01009,46.027008,11.587528,670
SHAPE01009,46.02695,11.587543,671
SHAPE01009,46.026466,11.588447,672
SHAPE01009,46.023735,11.593609,673
SHAPE01009,46.023365,11.594467,674
SHAPE01009,46.023064,11.595269,675
SHAPE01009,46.022236,11.597803,676
SHAPE01009,46.021717,11.59936,677
SHAPE01009,46.021507,11.600011,678
SHAPE01009,46.021267,11.600769,679
SHAPE01009,46.02106,11.60148,680
SHAPE01009,46.02056,11.603489,681
SHAPE01009,46.02012,11.605066,682
SHAPE01009,46.020027,11.605286,683
SHAPE01009,46.019566,11.606708,684
SHAPE01009,46.01926,11.607447,685
SHAPE01009,46.01904,11.607806,686
SHAPE01009,46.01872,11.608194,687
SHAPE01009,46.018425,11.608565,688
SHAPE01009,46.018257,11.608784,689
SHAPE01009,46.01814,11.608973,690
SHAPE01009,46.018063,11.609115,691
SHAPE01009,46.01795,11.609382,692
SHAPE01009,46.01773,11.610022,693
SHAPE01009,46.01736,11.611445,694
SHAPE01009,46.016876,11.613326,695
SHAPE01009,46.0166,11.614472,696
SHAPE01009,46.01656,11.614622,697
SHAPE01009,46.016445,11.615078,698
SHAPE01009,46.01638,11.615372,699
SHAPE01009,46.016354,11.615589,700
SHAPE01009,46.0163,11.616251,701
SHAPE01009,46.016277,11.61658,702
SHAPE01009,46.016197,11.617576,703
SHAPE01009,46.016125,11.618691,704
SHAPE01009,46.016094,11.619488,705
SHAPE01009,46.01608,11.620519,706
SHAPE01009,46.016075,11.620739,707
SHAPE01009,46.016056,11.620934,708
SHAPE01009,46.01601,11.621124,709
SHAPE01009,46.01597,11.62146,710
SHAPE01009,46.015934,11.621798,711
SHAPE01009,46.01591,11.622132,712
SHAPE01009,46.015903,11.622453,713
SHAPE01009,46.015915,11.622834,714
SHAPE01009,46.015938,11.62316,715
SHAPE01009,46.015953,11.623371,716
SHAPE01009,46.015965,11.623469,717
SHAPE01009,46.016,11.623598,718
SHAPE01009,46.01607,11.623816,719
SHAPE01009,46.016182,11.624171,720
SHAPE01009,46.016247,11.624452,721
SHAPE01009,46.016296,11.624795,722
SHAPE01009,46.016315,11.625095,723
SHAPE01009,46.016327,11.625354,724
SHAPE01009,46.01634,11.626087,725
SHAPE01009,46.01634,11.626252,726
SHAPE01009,46.01633,11.626437,727
SHAPE01009,46.01632,11.626547,728
SHAPE01009,46.016296,11.626675,729
SHAPE01009,46.016266,11.626821,730
SHAPE01009,46.016235,11.626937,731
SHAPE01009,46.01604,11.627499,732
SHAPE01009,46.015945,11.627753,733
SHAPE01009,46.015728,11.628307,734
SHAPE01009,46.015713,11.628356,735
SHAPE01009,46.015686,11.628436,736
SHAPE01009,46.015656,11.628581,737
SHAPE01009,46.01565,11.628661,738
SHAPE01009,46.015648,11.628762,739
SHAPE01009,46.015648,11.628953,740
SHAPE01009,46.015648,11.628975,741
SHAPE01009,46.01565,11.62941,742
SHAPE01009,46.01565,11.629739,743
SHAPE01009,46.01565,11.629758,744
SHAPE01009,46.01564,11.630095,745
SHAPE01009,46.01563,11.630321,746
SHAPE01009,46.01561,11.630499,747
SHAPE01009,46.015602,11.630566,748
SHAPE01009,46.015583,11.630666,749
SHAPE01009,46.015568,11.630732,750
SHAPE01009,46.015545,11.630831,751
SHAPE01009,46.015522,11.630931,752
SHAPE01009,46.015488,11.631062,753
SHAPE01009,46.01537,11.631513,754
SHAPE01009,46.015297,11.631787,755
SHAPE01009,46.015224,11.632063,756
SHAPE01009,46.01522,11.632088,757
SHAPE01009,46.015186,11.632215,758
SHAPE01009,46.015163,11.632286,759
SHAPE01009,46.015144,11.632311,760
SHAPE01009,46.015118,11.632334,761
SHAPE01009,46.01511,11.632336,762
SHAPE01009,46.01509,11.63234,763
SHAPE01009,46.015045,11.632352,764
SHAPE01009,46.015015,11.632334,765
SHAPE01009,46.01498,11.63233,766
SHAPE01009,46.014935,11.632351,767
SHAPE01009,46.014896,11.632399,768
SHAPE01009,46.014885,11.632439,769
SHAPE01009,46.014877,11.632482,770
SHAPE01009,46.01488,11.632525,771
SHAPE01009,46.014896,11.632572,772
SHAPE01009,46.01492,11.632609,773
SHAPE01009,46.01495,11.632634,774
SHAPE01009,46.014984,11.632645,775
SHAPE01009,46.01502,11.632639,776
SHAPE01009,46.015034,11.632698,777
SHAPE01009,46.015045,11.632755,778
SHAPE01009,46.015003,11.632913,779
SHAPE01009,46.01498,11.633067,780
SHAPE01009,46.014988,11.633252,781
SHAPE01009,46.014996,11.633384,782
SHAPE01009,46.01503,11.633926,783
SHAPE01009,46.015038,11.634042,784
SHAPE01009,46.01506,11.634453,785
SHAPE01009,46.01508,11.634892,786
SHAPE01009,46.015102,11.635228,787
SHAPE01009,46.015102,11.635228,788
SHAPE01009,46.01515,11.635933,789
SHAPE01009,46.01519,11.63658,790
SHAPE01009,46.015194,11.636632,791
SHAPE01009,46.01522,11.636976,792
SHAPE01009,46.015224,11.637008,793
SHAPE01009,46.01529,11.638004,794
SHAPE01009,46.01531,11.638341,795
SHAPE01009,46.01535,11.639006,796
SHAPE01009,46.01536,11.639171,797
SHAPE01009,46.015366,11.639241,798
SHAPE01009,46.015366,11.639265,799
SHAPE01009,46.015408,11.640071,800
SHAPE01009,46.015457,11.640871,801
SHAPE01009,46.01551,11.641675,802
SHAPE01009,46.01561,11.64322,803
SHAPE01009,46.015617,11.643502,804
SHAPE01009,46.015617,11.643631,805
SHAPE01009,46.01561,11.643746,806
SHAPE01009,46.015594,11.643876,807
SHAPE01009,46.015568,11.644019,808
SHAPE01009,46.01553,11.644159,809
SHAPE01009,46.015316,11.6448,810
SHAPE01009,46.015125,11.64539,811
SHAPE01009,46.015064,11.645548,812
SHAPE01009,46.015026,11.645639,813
SHAPE01009,46.014957,11.645782,814
SHAPE01009,46.01487,11.645948,815
SHAPE01009,46.014797,11.646074,816
SHAPE01009,46.014713,11.646244,817
SHAPE01009,46.014637,11.646418,818
SHAPE01009,46.01458,11.646584,819
SHAPE01009,46.014534,11.646772,820
SHAPE01009,46.014473,11.647092,821
SHAPE01009,46.01437,11.647663,822
SHAPE01009,46.014256,11.648188,823
SHAPE01009,46.01422,11.648305,824
SHAPE01009,46.014168,11.648438,825
SHAPE01009,46.014114,11.648535,826
SHAPE01009,46.01403,11.648663,827
SHAPE01009,46.01391,11.648789,828
SHAPE01009,46.013763,11.648923,829
SHAPE01009,46.013332,11.649293,830
SHAPE01009,46.013172,11.649443,831
SHAPE01009,46.01306,11.649564,832
SHAPE01009,46.01293,11.649735,833
SHAPE01009,46.01288,11.649875,834
SHAPE01009,46.012833,11.65004,835
SHAPE01009,46.012806,11.650229,836
SHAPE01009,46.0128,11.650409,837
SHAPE01009,46.0128,11.650618,838
SHAPE01009,46.01278,11.650776,839
SHAPE01009,46.012764,11.650868,840
SHAPE01009,46.01274,11.650984,841
SHAPE01009,46.012672,11.651175,842
SHAPE01009,46.012573,11.651355,843
SHAPE01009,46.01246,11.651482,844
SHAPE01009,46.01234,11.651576,845
SHAPE01009,46.012188,11.651646,846
SHAPE01009,46.011776,11.65182,847
SHAPE01009,46.01156,11.65191,848
SHAPE01009,46.011444,11.651967,849
SHAPE01009,46.01134,11.65204,850
SHAPE01009,46.011253,11.652102,851
SHAPE01009,46.01116,11.65221,852
SHAPE01009,46.010967,11.652429,853
SHAPE01009,46.010864,11.652541,854
SHAPE01009,46.010212,11.653277,855
SHAPE01009,46.010067,11.653419,856
SHAPE01009,46.009926,11.653524,857
SHAPE01009,46.009747,11.653631,858
SHAPE01009,46.009556,11.653726,859
SHAPE01009,46.009296,11.653797,860
SHAPE01009,46.008846,11.653904,861
SHAPE01009,46.00867,11.653946,862
SHAPE01009,46.008503,11.653978,863
SHAPE01009,46.008385,11.654009,864
SHAPE01009,46.008274,11.65405,865
SHAPE01009,46.00819,11.654094,866
SHAPE01009,46.00806,11.654177,867
SHAPE01009,46.007935,11.654284,868
SHAPE01009,46.00767,11.65452,869
SHAPE01009,46.00739,11.654788,870
SHAPE01009,46.00731,11.654865,871
SHAPE01009,46.00731,11.654865,872
SHAPE01009,46.007164,11.655004,873
SHAPE01009,46.007042,11.655112,874
SHAPE01009,46.00663,11.655499,875
SHAPE01009,46.00652,11.655605,876
SHAPE01009,46.006363,11.65575,877
SHAPE01009,46.006153,11.65595,878
SHAPE01009,46.006054,11.656075,879
SHAPE01009,46.005978,11.656226,880
SHAPE01009,46.00567,11.657051,881
SHAPE01009,46.005337,11.657919,882
SHAPE01009,46.004993,11.658826,883
SHAPE01009,46.00489,11.659121,884
SHAPE01009,46.004738,11.659512,885
SHAPE01009,46.00472,11.659559,886
SHAPE01009,46.004597,11.659785,887
SHAPE01009,46.00457,11.659838,888
SHAPE01009,46.004528,11.659886,889
SHAPE01009,46.00442,11.66001,890
SHAPE01009,46.0044,11.66004,891
SHAPE01009,46.00424,11.660223,892
SHAPE01009,46.0042,11.660252,893
SHAPE01009,46.004032,11.660387,894
SHAPE01009,46.004032,11.660387,895
SHAPE01009,46.004013,11.6604,896
SHAPE01009,46.00399,11.660419,897
SHAPE01009,46.00382,11.660556,898
SHAPE01009,46.003704,11.660716,899
SHAPE01009,46.003605,11.660851,900
SHAPE01009,46.003456,11.661105,901
SHAPE01009,46.0033,11.661394,902
SHAPE01009,46.003273,11.661449,903
SHAPE01009,46.00315,11.661754,904
SHAPE01009,46.002983,11.662143,905
SHAPE01009,46.002945,11.662238,906
SHAPE01009,46.002544,11.66299,907
SHAPE01009,46.00241,11.663227,908
SHAPE01009,46.002373,11.663274,909
SHAPE01009,46.002346,11.663312,910
SHAPE01009,46.002277,11.663401,911
SHAPE01009,46.001915,11.663774,912
SHAPE01009,46.00172,11.66402,913
SHAPE01009,46.0016,11.664201,914
SHAPE01009,46.001575,11.664233,915
SHAPE01009,46.001534,11.664297,916
SHAPE01009,46.001183,11.664886,917
SHAPE01009,46.001106,11.66502,918
SHAPE01009,46.000988,11.665231,919
SHAPE01009,46.000988,11.665231,920
SHAPE01009,46.000916,11.665364,921
SHAPE01009,46.000717,11.66569,922
SHAPE01009,46.00055,11.66596,923
SHAPE01009,46.000454,11.666115,924
SHAPE01009,46.00028,11.666376,925
SHAPE01009,45.99988,11.66696,926
SHAPE01009,45.999874,11.66697,927
SHAPE01009,45.99986,11.666988,928
SHAPE01009,45.999725,11.667133,929
SHAPE01009,45.999588,11.667258,930
SHAPE01009,45.99949,11.667325,931
SHAPE01009,45.99937,11.667381,932
SHAPE01009,45.999317,11.667407,933
SHAPE01009,45.99917,11.667454,934
SHAPE01009,45.99898,11.667539,935
SHAPE01009,45.99883,11.667661,936
SHAPE01009,45.99861,11.667893,937
SHAPE01009,45.99828,11.668274,938
SHAPE01009,45.99796,11.668594,939
SHAPE01009,45.99793,11.668616,940
SHAPE01009,45.99793,11.668616,941
SHAPE01009,45.997784,11.668717,942
SHAPE01009,45.997627,11.668835,943
SHAPE01009,45.997543,11.668887,944
SHAPE01009,45.99745,11.668913,945
SHAPE01009,45.997284,11.668943,946
SHAPE01009,45.997013,11.668921,947
SHAPE01009,45.996548,11.668864,948
SHAPE01009,45.9964,11.668876,949
SHAPE01009,45.996284,11.668909,950
SHAPE01009,45.996212,11.668943,951
SHAPE01009,45.996098,11.669008,952
SHAPE01009,45.995884,11.669184,953
SHAPE01009,45.995544,11.669449,954
SHAPE01009,45.995518,11.669471,955
SHAPE01009,45.995384,11.669552,956
SHAPE01009,45.995274,11.6696,957
SHAPE01009,45.995056,11.669669,958
SHAPE01009,45.99489,11.669689,959
SHAPE01009,45.994656,11.669716,960
SHAPE01009,45.994415,11.669762,961
SHAPE01009,45.99427,11.669809,962
SHAPE01009,45.994137,11.669888,963
SHAPE01009,45.994026,11.669986,964
SHAPE01009,45.99383,11.670155,965
SHAPE01009,45.99375,11.670211,966
SHAPE01009,45.99375,11.670211,967
SHAPE01009,45.993565,11.670346,968
SHAPE01009,45.993355,11.670457,969
SHAPE01009,45.99326,11.670504,970
SHAPE01009,45.993217,11.670506,971
SHAPE01009,45.99311,11.670508,972
SHAPE01009,45.99305,11.670509,973
SHAPE01009,45.99276,11.67051,974
SHAPE01009,45.99275,11.67051,975
SHAPE01009,45.992565,11.670508,976
SHAPE01009,45.992207,11.670563,977
SHAPE01009,45.992096,11.670591,978
SHAPE01009,45.992035,11.67059,979
SHAPE01009,45.99202,11.670493,980
SHAPE01009,45.991985,11.670444,981
SHAPE01009,45.991932,11.670439,982
SHAPE01009,45.991875,11.670461,983
SHAPE01009,45.99184,11.670486,984
SHAPE01009,45.991817,11.670535,985
SHAPE01009,45.991817,11.670592,986
SHAPE01009,45.99183,11.670646,987
SHAPE01009,45.991837,11.670681,988
SHAPE01009,45.99181,11.670743,989
SHAPE01009,45.99176,11.670802,990
SHAPE01009,45.991505,11.671138,991
SHAPE01009,45.9913,11.671509,992
SHAPE01009,45.991184,11.671712,993
SHAPE01009,45.991184,11.671712,994
SHAPE01009,45.991135,11.671804,995
SHAPE01009,45.99108,11.671868,996
SHAPE01009,45.99104,11.671913,997
SHAPE01009,45.99094,11.671999,998
SHAPE01009,45.99079,11.672106,999
SHAPE01009,45.99055,11.672252,1000
SHAPE01009,45.990158,11.672425,1001
SHAPE01009,45.98973,11.672618,1002
SHAPE01009,45.989582,11.672718,1003
SHAPE01009,45.989475,11.672785,1004
SHAPE01009,45.98943,11.672813,1005
SHAPE01009,45.989025,11.673147,1006
SHAPE01009,45.988457,11.673528,1007
SHAPE01009,45.98805,11.673773,1008
SHAPE01009,45.988007,11.673797,1009
SHAPE01009,45.9879,11.673862,1010
SHAPE01009,45.98761,11.674018,1011
SHAPE01009,45.987446,11.674115,1012
SHAPE01009,45.987392,11.674142,1013
SHAPE01009,45.987392,11.674142,1014
SHAPE01009,45.987446,11.674115,1015
SHAPE01009,45.98761,11.674018,1016
SHAPE01009,45.98756,11.673982,1017
SHAPE01009,45.987476,11.673922,1018
SHAPE01009,45.987366,11.67394,1019
SHAPE01009,45.987335,11.673951,1020
SHAPE01009,45.98718,11.67401,1021
SHAPE01009,45.987003,11.674118,1022
SHAPE01009,45.986835,11.674192,1023
SHAPE01009,45.986717,11.674178,1024
SHAPE01009,45.98662,11.674113,1025
SHAPE01009,45.98656,11.674047,1026
SHAPE01009,45.986423,11.673819,1027
SHAPE01009,45.986362,11.673719,1028
SHAPE01009,45.986187,11.673903,1029
SHAPE01009,45.986095,11.674001,1030
SHAPE01009,45.985676,11.674544,1031
SHAPE01009,45.98525,11.675017,1032
SHAPE01009,45.984978,11.675289,1033
SHAPE01009,45.984386,11.675839,1034
SHAPE01009,45.983448,11.676391,1035
SHAPE01009,45.982243,11.676908,1036
SHAPE01009,45.981773,11.677024,1037
SHAPE01009,45.981503,11.6771,1038
SHAPE01009,45.98145,11.677114,1039
SHAPE01009,45.98103,11.67722,1040
SHAPE01009,45.980534,11.677351,1041
SHAPE01009,45.98029,11.677423,1042
SHAPE01009,45.98016,11.677487,1043
SHAPE01009,45.980022,11.677624,1044
SHAPE01009,45.97997,11.677691,1045
SHAPE01009,45.979935,11.677765,1046
SHAPE01009,45.97978,11.678101,1047
SHAPE01009,45.97969,11.678205,1048
SHAPE01009,45.97958,11.678291,1049
SHAPE01009,45.979443,11.678391,1050
SHAPE01009,45.97937,11.678473,1051
SHAPE01009,45.9793,11.67861,1052
SHAPE01009,45.979267,11.678746,1053
SHAPE01009,45.979244,11.67895,1054
SHAPE01009,45.979218,11.679113,1055
SHAPE01009,45.97918,11.679311,1056
SHAPE01009,45.9791,11.679432,1057
SHAPE01009,45.97904,11.679524,1058
SHAPE01009,45.978813,11.679821,1059
SHAPE01009,45.97873,11.679941,1060
SHAPE01009,45.978546,11.680138,1061
SHAPE01009,45.978355,11.680345,1062
SHAPE01009,45.977962,11.680781,1063
SHAPE01009,45.977962,11.680781,1064
SHAPE01009,45.977814,11.680949,1065
SHAPE01009,45.97774,11.681032,1066
SHAPE01009,45.977657,11.681107,1067
SHAPE01009,45.977627,11.681132,1068
SHAPE01009,45.97757,11.681163,1069
SHAPE01009,45.977474,11.681196,1070
SHAPE01009,45.977375,11.681218,1071
SHAPE01009,45.9773,11.681237,1072
SHAPE01009,45.977257,11.681247,1073
SHAPE01009,45.97696,11.681314,1074
SHAPE01009,45.976803,11.681365,1075
SHAPE01009,45.976692,11.681444,1076
SHAPE01009,45.976578,11.681511,1077
SHAPE01009,45.97647,11.681634,1078
SHAPE01009,45.976444,11.681667,1079
SHAPE01009,45.975903,11.682335,1080
SHAPE01009,45.97524,11.683171,1081
SHAPE01009,45.975185,11.683237,1082
SHAPE01009,45.97499,11.683601,1083
SHAPE01009,45.974915,11.684134,1084
SHAPE01009,45.974907,11.68445,1085
SHAPE01009,45.974854,11.684681,1086
SHAPE01009,45.974686,11.684871,1087
SHAPE01009,45.9744,11.685129,1088
SHAPE01009,45.974133,11.685241,1089
SHAPE01009,45.97337,11.68538,1090
SHAPE01009,45.972973,11.685567,1091
SHAPE01009,45.972664,11.685819,1092
SHAPE01009,45.97237,11.686148,1093
SHAPE01009,45.972164,11.686389,1094
SHAPE01009,45.971985,11.686617,1095
SHAPE01009,45.97188,11.686822,1096
SHAPE01009,45.97154,11.687482,1097
SHAPE01009,45.971355,11.68795,1098
SHAPE01009,45.97118,11.688571,1099
SHAPE01009,45.97069,11.689847,1100
SHAPE01009,45.970276,11.690844,1101
SHAPE01009,45.96964,11.691719,1102
SHAPE01009,45.96927,11.692471,1103
SHAPE01009,45.96796,11.695041,1104
SHAPE01009,45.966965,11.696642,1105
SHAPE01009,45.966503,11.697322,1106
SHAPE01009,45.966187,11.697829,1107
SHAPE01009,45.96603,11.698412,1108
SHAPE01009,45.965904,11.699146,1109
SHAPE01009,45.965843,11.699747,1110
SHAPE01009,45.965805,11.700644,1111
SHAPE01009,45.965763,11.701372,1112
SHAPE01009,45.96573,11.70147,1113
SHAPE01009,45.96569,11.701535,1114
SHAPE01009,45.965656,11.70153,1115
SHAPE01009,45.965584,11.701509,1116
SHAPE01009,45.96557,11.701492,1117
SHAPE01009,45.965557,11.701454,1118
SHAPE01009,45.965595,11.701293,1119
SHAPE01009,45.965626,11.701151,1120
SHAPE01009,45.965683,11.700894,1121
SHAPE01009,45.965683,11.700894,1122
SHAPE01009,45.965626,11.701151,1123
SHAPE01009,45.965595,11.701293,1124
SHAPE01009,45.965557,11.701454,1125
SHAPE01009,45.96557,11.701492,1126
SHAPE01009,45.965584,11.701509,1127
SHAPE01009,45.965622,11.701554,1128
SHAPE01009,45.96564,11.701609,1129
SHAPE01009,45.965637,11.701642,1130
SHAPE01009,45.96564,11.701674,1131
SHAPE01009,45.965652,11.701703,1132
SHAPE01009,45.96567,11.701725,1133
SHAPE01009,45.96569,11.701738,1134
SHAPE01009,45.965714,11.701741,1135
SHAPE01009,45.965748,11.701866,1136
SHAPE01009,45.96577,11.701973,1137
SHAPE01009,45.965794,11.702066,1138
SHAPE01009,45.965782,11.702555,1139
SHAPE01009,45.96577,11.703208,1140
SHAPE01009,45.965736,11.703557,1141
SHAPE01009,45.965706,11.703911,1142
SHAPE01009,45.965244,11.707062,1143
SHAPE01010,46.336876,11.115866,1
SHAPE01010,46.33694,11.115747,2
SHAPE01010,46.33709,11.115516,3
SHAPE01010,46.337234,11.115398,4
SHAPE01010,46.337387,11.115275,5
SHAPE01010,46.33752,11.115281,6
SHAPE01010,46.337673,11.115172,7
SHAPE01010,46.337753,11.115031,8
SHAPE01010,46.338074,11.115008,9
SHAPE01010,46.338398,11.115092,10
SHAPE01010,46.339012,11.114761,11
SHAPE01010,46.33913,11.114622,12
SHAPE01010,46.339233,11.114461,13
SHAPE01010,46.339302,11.114348,14
SHAPE01010,46.339386,11.114356,15
SHAPE01010,46.339386,11.114356,16
SHAPE01010,46.339302,11.114348,17
SHAPE01010,46.33947,11.114075,18
SHAPE01010,46.339695,11.113642,19
SHAPE01010,46.33974,11.113566,20
SHAPE01010,46.33981,11.113443,21
SHAPE01010,46.339905,11.113333,22
SHAPE01010,46.34012,11.11318,23
SHAPE01010,46.34028,11.11311,24
SHAPE01010,46.340595,11.112985,25
SHAPE01010,46.34067,11.112952,26
SHAPE01010,46.34073,11.112929,27
SHAPE01010,46.34074,11.112973,28
SHAPE01010,46.34074,11.112973,29
SHAPE01010,46.34073,11.112929,30
SHAPE01010,46.34137,11.112669,31
SHAPE01010,46.341526,11.112569,32
SHAPE01010,46.341698,11.112445,33
SHAPE01010,46.341896,11.112263,34
SHAPE01010,46.342075,11.112041,35
SHAPE01010,46.342285,11.111758,36
SHAPE01010,46.342445,11.111526,37
SHAPE01010,46.342575,11.111054,38
SHAPE01010,46.342384,11.110947,39
SHAPE01010,46.34219,11.1102,40
SHAPE01010,46.342155,11.109966,41
SHAPE01010,46.342175,11.109723,42
SHAPE01010,46.342205,11.109407,43
SHAPE01010,46.342205,11.109219,44
SHAPE01010,46.342182,11.109006,45
SHAPE01010,46.342125,11.108843,46
SHAPE01010,46.342087,11.108707,47
SHAPE01010,46.34211,11.10858,48
SHAPE01010,46.34213,11.10843,49
SHAPE01010,46.34212,11.108371,50
SHAPE01010,46.34211,11.108271,51
SHAPE01010,46.342014,11.1081,52
SHAPE01010,46.341896,11.10795,53
SHAPE01010,46.341843,11.107876,54
SHAPE01010,46.341843,11.107876,55
SHAPE01010,46.341896,11.10795,56
SHAPE01010,46.342014,11.1081,57
SHAPE01010,46.34211,11.108271,58
SHAPE01010,46.34212,11.108371,59
SHAPE01010,46.342297,11.108397,60
SHAPE01010,46.34271,11.108253,61
SHAPE01010,46.343037,11.108078,62
SHAPE01010,46.343204,11.107997,63
SHAPE01010,46.343513,11.107961,64
SHAPE01010,46.34359,11.107873,65
SHAPE01010,46.343693,11.107831,66
SHAPE01010,46.3439,11.107831,67
SHAPE01010,46.34423,11.10795,68
SHAPE01010,46.344578,11.108048,69
SHAPE01010,46.344753,11.108068,70
SHAPE01010,46.3449,11.108058,71
SHAPE01010,46.344997,11.10801,72
SHAPE01010,46.345108,11.107943,73
SHAPE01010,46.345203,11.107844,74
SHAPE01010,46.345356,11.107595,75
SHAPE01010,46.345417,11.107444,76
SHAPE01010,46.345436,11.107321,77
SHAPE01010,46.345474,11.107012,78
SHAPE01010,46.34547,11.106773,79
SHAPE01010,46.345463,11.106574,80
SHAPE01010,46.34537,11.105372,81
SHAPE01010,46.3453,11.104251,82
SHAPE01010,46.345383,11.103601,83
SHAPE01010,46.345463,11.10283,84
SHAPE01010,46.345474,11.102057,85
SHAPE01010,46.34544,11.100644,86
SHAPE01010,46.345486,11.100284,87
SHAPE01010,46.345543,11.100129,88
SHAPE01010,46.34574,11.099777,89
SHAPE01010,46.345818,11.099691,90
SHAPE01010,46.34603,11.099528,91
SHAPE01010,46.34633,11.099442,92
SHAPE01010,46.347218,11.099509,93
SHAPE01010,46.347336,11.099555,94
SHAPE01010,46.347473,11.099649,95
SHAPE01010,46.347694,11.09993,96
SHAPE01010,46.34783,11.100088,97
SHAPE01010,46.347996,11.100134,98
SHAPE01010,46.34868,11.100181,99
SHAPE01010,46.349056,11.100218,100
SHAPE01010,46.34923,11.100281,101
SHAPE01010,46.34962,11.100521,102
SHAPE01010,46.350082,11.100813,103
SHAPE01010,46.350273,11.100864,104
SHAPE01010,46.35078,11.100906,105
SHAPE01010,46.35171,11.100998,106
SHAPE01010,46.351944,11.100993,107
SHAPE01010,46.352047,11.100955,108
SHAPE01010,46.352097,11.100937,109
SHAPE01010,46.35225,11.100797,110
SHAPE01010,46.352337,11.100644,111
SHAPE01010,46.352413,11.100471,112
SHAPE01010,46.35244,11.100245,113
SHAPE01010,46.352417,11.099948,114
SHAPE01010,46.352364,11.099748,115
SHAPE01010,46.351643,11.098307,116
SHAPE01010,46.35154,11.098081,117
SHAPE01010,46.35154,11.098081,118
SHAPE01010,46.35133,11.097627,119
SHAPE01010,46.35117,11.097238,120
SHAPE01010,46.350983,11.096954,121
SHAPE01010,46.35067,11.096612,122
SHAPE01010,46.349976,11.09584,123
SHAPE01010,46.349827,11.095645,124
SHAPE01010,46.34945,11.095191,125
SHAPE01010,46.349266,11.095034,126
SHAPE01010,46.34918,11.094965,127
SHAPE01010,46.348873,11.094728,128
SHAPE01010,46.348755,11.094588,129
SHAPE01010,46.348656,11.094406,130
SHAPE01010,46.348553,11.09416,131
SHAPE01010,46.34848,11.093916,132
SHAPE01010,46.3484,11.093668,133
SHAPE01010,46.348423,11.093335,134
SHAPE01010,46.34845,11.093154,135
SHAPE01010,46.34845,11.093136,136
SHAPE01010,46.348495,11.092981,137
SHAPE01010,46.34859,11.092872,138
SHAPE01010,46.34878,11.092774,139
SHAPE01010,46.349068,11.092718,140
SHAPE01010,46.349094,11.092693,141
SHAPE01010,46.34914,11.092649,142
SHAPE01010,46.349464,11.092547,143
SHAPE01010,46.350163,11.092227,144
SHAPE01010,46.350357,11.09214,145
SHAPE01010,46.35042,11.092119,146
SHAPE01010,46.350697,11.091839,147
SHAPE01010,46.350914,11.091489,148
SHAPE01010,46.351,11.091419,149
SHAPE01010,46.35105,11.091398,150
SHAPE01010,46.351143,11.09136,151
SHAPE01010,46.35117,11.091396,152
SHAPE01010,46.351208,11.091409,153
SHAPE01010,46.35124,11.091398,154
SHAPE01010,46.351265,11.091366,155
SHAPE01010,46.35128,11.091312,156
SHAPE01010,46.351353,11.091359,157
SHAPE01010,46.351475,11.091506,158
SHAPE01010,46.35153,11.091559,159
SHAPE01010,46.351566,11.091599,160
SHAPE01010,46.351643,11.091596,161
SHAPE01010,46.351715,11.091579,162
SHAPE01010,46.35184,11.09158,163
SHAPE01010,46.35201,11.091585,164
SHAPE01010,46.35216,11.09161,165
SHAPE01010,46.352417,11.091727,166
SHAPE01010,46.352936,11.091923,167
SHAPE01010,46.35334,11.09202,168
SHAPE01010,46.353634,11.091979,169
SHAPE01010,46.35418,11.0918,170
SHAPE01010,46.35439,11.091686,171
SHAPE01010,46.35465,11.091607,172
SHAPE01010,46.35491,11.091488,173
SHAPE01010,46.35523,11.091399,174
SHAPE01010,46.355377,11.091374,175
SHAPE01010,46.355614,11.091406,176
SHAPE01010,46.355885,11.091362,177
SHAPE01010,46.355965,11.091372,178
SHAPE01010,46.356613,11.090677,179
SHAPE01010,46.3573,11.09085,180
SHAPE01010,46.35762,11.091068,181
SHAPE01010,46.35814,11.091503,182
SHAPE01010,46.35989,11.092946,183
SHAPE01010,46.3609,11.09381,184
SHAPE01010,46.361637,11.094438,185
SHAPE01010,46.361954,11.094748,186
SHAPE01010,46.362072,11.094864,187
SHAPE01010,46.362408,11.095067,188
SHAPE01010,46.36272,11.09521,189
SHAPE01010,46.36302,11.095349,190
SHAPE01010,46.363045,11.095309,191
SHAPE01010,46.363045,11.095309,192
SHAPE01010,46.36302,11.095349,193
SHAPE01010,46.36272,11.09521,194
SHAPE01010,46.362408,11.095067,195
SHAPE01010,46.362072,11.094864,196
SHAPE01010,46.361954,11.094748,197
SHAPE01010,46.361637,11.094438,198
SHAPE01010,46.3609,11.09381,199
SHAPE01010,46.35989,11.092946,200
SHAPE01010,46.35814,11.091503,201
SHAPE01010,46.35762,11.091068,202
SHAPE01010,46.3573,11.09085,203
SHAPE01010,46.356613,11.090677,204
SHAPE01010,46.356216,11.090532,205
SHAPE01010,46.35595,11.09048,206
SHAPE01010,46.355755,11.090375,207
SHAPE01010,46.355618,11.090245,208
SHAPE01010,46.35538,11.089904,209
SHAPE01010,46.355247,11.089689,210
SHAPE01010,46.354885,11.089105,211
SHAPE01010,46.35464,11.088838,212
SHAPE01010,46.3546,11.088789,213
SHAPE01010,46.35444,11.088655,214
SHAPE01010,46.353603,11.087963,215
SHAPE01010,46.353603,11.087963,216
SHAPE01010,46.3535,11.087876,217
SHAPE01010,46.353355,11.087744,218
SHAPE01010,46.352913,11.087522,219
SHAPE01010,46.352596,11.087481,220
SHAPE01010,46.352394,11.087497,221
SHAPE01010,46.35235,11.087503,222
SHAPE01010,46.351345,11.087657,223
SHAPE01010,46.35106,11.0877,224
SHAPE01010,46.350178,11.087856,225
SHAPE01010,46.35011,11.087869,226
SHAPE01010,46.34991,11.087918,227
SHAPE01010,46.34975,11.088026,228
SHAPE01010,46.34962,11.088155,229
SHAPE01010,46.349464,11.088445,230
SHAPE01010,46.349342,11.088635,231
SHAPE01010,46.349262,11.088732,232
SHAPE01010,46.349205,11.088783,233
SHAPE01010,46.34905,11.088924,234
SHAPE01010,46.34902,11.088949,235
SHAPE01010,46.348892,11.089082,236
SHAPE01010,46.348827,11.088975,237
SHAPE01010,46.348793,11.088914,238
SHAPE01010,46.34877,11.088809,239
SHAPE01010,46.348717,11.088914,240
SHAPE01010,46.34866,11.088977,241
SHAPE01010,46.348698,11.08904,242
SHAPE01010,46.34877,11.089016,243
SHAPE01010,46.34877,11.089016,244
SHAPE01010,46.348827,11.088975,245
SHAPE01010,46.348793,11.088914,246
SHAPE01010,46.34877,11.088809,247
SHAPE01010,46.348778,11.08849,248
SHAPE01010,46.348778,11.088282,249
SHAPE01010,46.348812,11.088015,250
SHAPE01010,46.34884,11.087784,251
SHAPE01010,46.348866,11.087486,252
SHAPE01010,46.348892,11.087061,253
SHAPE01010,46.34886,11.086625,254
SHAPE01010,46.348846,11.086483,255
SHAPE01010,46.348812,11.086311,256
SHAPE01010,46.348774,11.086204,257
SHAPE01010,46.348557,11.08569,258
SHAPE01010,46.348545,11.085636,259
SHAPE01010,46.34853,11.085572,260
SHAPE01010,46.348507,11.085466,261
SHAPE01010,46.348473,11.084642,262
SHAPE01010,46.348343,11.083836,263
SHAPE01010,46.348324,11.083761,264
SHAPE01010,46.348312,11.0837,265
SHAPE01010,46.348297,11.083637,266
SHAPE01010,46.348236,11.083499,267
SHAPE01010,46.34822,11.083471,268
SHAPE01010,46.348076,11.08323,269
SHAPE01010,46.347965,11.083045,270
SHAPE01010,46.347897,11.082792,271
SHAPE01010,46.34784,11.082563,272
SHAPE01010,46.347843,11.082517,273
SHAPE01010,46.347843,11.082479,274
SHAPE01010,46.347813,11.082254,275
SHAPE01010,46.347786,11.082031,276
SHAPE01010,46.34776,11.081949,277
SHAPE01010,46.347744,11.081806,278
SHAPE01010,46.347656,11.081551,279
SHAPE01010,46.347656,11.081551,280
SHAPE01010,46.347557,11.081264,281
SHAPE01010,46.347424,11.080888,282
SHAPE01010,46.34723,11.079991,283
SHAPE01010,46.347153,11.079649,284
SHAPE01010,46.347095,11.079379,285
SHAPE01010,46.347095,11.079379,286
SHAPE01010,46.347057,11.079203,287
SHAPE01010,46.34703,11.079063,288
SHAPE01010,46.34699,11.07885,289
SHAPE01010,46.34685,11.078459,290
SHAPE01010,46.34658,11.078094,291
SHAPE01010,46.34621,11.077664,292
SHAPE01010,46.34586,11.077229,293
SHAPE01010,46.34538,11.07664,294
SHAPE01010,46.34515,11.076415,295
SHAPE01010,46.344864,11.076187,296
SHAPE01010,46.344757,11.076041,297
SHAPE01010,46.34469,11.075895,298
SHAPE01010,46.34455,11.075448,299
SHAPE01010,46.344463,11.075173,300
SHAPE01010,46.344425,11.075048,301
SHAPE01010,46.344322,11.074718,302
SHAPE01010,46.344307,11.074521,303
SHAPE01010,46.344337,11.074011,304
SHAPE01010,46.344337,11.073702,305
SHAPE01010,46.344303,11.073583,306
SHAPE01010,46.344215,11.073334,307
SHAPE01010,46.34407,11.072974,308
SHAPE01010,46.34392,11.072722,309
SHAPE01010,46.34355,11.072324,310
SHAPE01010,46.343403,11.072144,311
SHAPE01010,46.343315,11.072004,312
SHAPE01010,46.34327,11.071828,313
SHAPE01010,46.343246,11.071638,314
SHAPE01010,46.343216,11.069888,315
SHAPE01010,46.34322,11.069119,316
SHAPE01010,46.343243,11.069008,317
SHAPE01010,46.343285,11.068905,318
SHAPE01010,46.343353,11.068819,319
SHAPE01010,46.343548,11.068765,320
SHAPE01010,46.343666,11.068696,321
SHAPE01010,46.343727,11.068636,322
SHAPE01010,46.343784,11.068498,323
SHAPE01010,46.34385,11.068137,324
SHAPE01010,46.3439,11.067957,325
SHAPE01010,46.344128,11.067554,326
SHAPE01010,46.34415,11.067425,327
SHAPE01010,46.34411,11.06733,328
SHAPE01010,46.344013,11.067305,329
SHAPE01010,46.342693,11.067804,330
SHAPE01010,46.342583,11.06789,331
SHAPE01010,46.342422,11.068156,332
SHAPE01010,46.34234,11.068191,333
SHAPE01010,46.342266,11.068139,334
SHAPE01010,46.34225,11.06801,335
SHAPE01010,46.342422,11.067511,336
SHAPE01010,46.34251,11.067295,337
SHAPE01010,46.342773,11.066655,338
SHAPE01010,46.342827,11.066519,339
SHAPE01010,46.34288,11.066398,340
SHAPE01010,46.34294,11.066269,341
SHAPE01010,46.343014,11.066191,342
SHAPE01010,46.34311,11.066165,343
SHAPE01010,46.34324,11.066165,344
SHAPE01010,46.34341,11.066234,345
SHAPE01010,46.343662,11.066406,346
SHAPE01010,46.34381,11.066458,347
SHAPE01010,46.344017,11.066432,348
SHAPE01010,46.34425,11.066363,349
SHAPE01010,46.344475,11.066405,350
SHAPE01010,46.34475,11.066549,351
SHAPE01010,46.34507,11.066678,352
SHAPE01010,46.34539,11.066867,353
SHAPE01010,46.3459,11.06727,354
SHAPE01010,46.346066,11.067416,355
SHAPE01010,46.34616,11.067562,356
SHAPE01010,46.346447,11.067914,357
SHAPE01010,46.34657,11.068008,358
SHAPE01010,46.34671,11.06806,359
SHAPE01010,46.346996,11.068077,360
SHAPE01010,46.3471,11.06803,361
SHAPE01010,46.347225,11.067925,362
SHAPE01010,46.34734,11.067802,363
SHAPE01010,46.347683,11.067433,364
SHAPE01010,46.347767,11.067322,365
SHAPE01010,46.34781,11.067264,366
SHAPE01010,46.34784,11.067199,367
SHAPE01010,46.34783,11.067102,368
SHAPE01010,46.347813,11.067035,369
SHAPE01010,46.347775,11.066991,370
SHAPE01010,46.34765,11.066974,371
SHAPE01010,46.34745,11.066972,372
SHAPE01010,46.34737,11.066968,373
SHAPE01010,46.347294,11.066922,374
SHAPE01010,46.34723,11.066871,375
SHAPE01010,46.347168,11.066793,376
SHAPE01010,46.346615,11.065936,377
SHAPE01010,46.346485,11.065834,378
SHAPE01010,46.34614,11.065545,379
SHAPE01010,46.345963,11.065399,380
SHAPE01010,46.345688,11.065174,381
SHAPE01010,46.345543,11.065076,382
SHAPE01010,46.345398,11.065044,383
SHAPE01010,46.345253,11.065078,384
SHAPE01010,46.344975,11.065242,385
SHAPE01010,46.344852,11.065255,386
SHAPE01010,46.344738,11.065197,387
SHAPE01010,46.34463,11.065077,388
SHAPE01010,46.34443,11.064834,389
SHAPE01010,46.34395,11.064504,390
SHAPE01010,46.343838,11.064323,391
SHAPE01010,46.34374,11.06412,392
SHAPE01010,46.343616,11.063917,393
SHAPE01010,46.3435,11.063801,394
SHAPE01010,46.343353,11.06367,395
SHAPE01010,46.343136,11.063501,396
SHAPE01010,46.34308,11.063451,397
SHAPE01010,46.34302,11.063382,398
SHAPE01010,46.343,11.063313,399
SHAPE01010,46.342987,11.063246,400
SHAPE01010,46.342655,11.063066,401
SHAPE01010,46.342194,11.062803,402
SHAPE01010,46.342014,11.062708,403
SHAPE01010,46.341827,11.062639,404
SHAPE01010,46.34169,11.062606,405
SHAPE01010,46.34155,11.062589,406
SHAPE01010,46.34138,11.062598,407
SHAPE01010,46.341194,11.062622,408
SHAPE01010,46.34101,11.06266,409
SHAPE01010,46.34084,11.062707,410
SHAPE01010,46.34076,11.062733,411
SHAPE01010,46.34051,11.062814,412
SHAPE01010,46.34023,11.062898,413
SHAPE01010,46.340096,11.062926,414
SHAPE01010,46.33986,11.062926,415
SHAPE01010,46.33969,11.06292,416
SHAPE01010,46.3396,11.062917,417
SHAPE01010,46.33926,11.062895,418
SHAPE01010,46.339153,11.062907,419
SHAPE01010,46.339058,11.062953,420
SHAPE01010,46.338974,11.063021,421
SHAPE01010,46.338917,11.063101,422
SHAPE01010,46.33887,11.063224,423
SHAPE01010,46.338844,11.063417,424
SHAPE01010,46.338844,11.063617,425
SHAPE01010,46.33884,11.063785,426
SHAPE01010,46.33883,11.063924,427
SHAPE01010,46.33879,11.064075,428
SHAPE01010,46.33873,11.064169,429
SHAPE01010,46.33869,11.064208,430
SHAPE01010,46.338596,11.064249,431
SHAPE01010,46.338505,11.064221,432
SHAPE01010,46.33843,11.064166,433
SHAPE01010,46.33837,11.064108,434
SHAPE01010,46.338173,11.06387,435
SHAPE01010,46.338017,11.063597,436
SHAPE01010,46.33798,11.063494,437
SHAPE01010,46.33797,11.063459,438
SHAPE01010,46.337967,11.063427,439
SHAPE01010,46.33777,11.063148,440
SHAPE01010,46.33765,11.062986,441
SHAPE01010,46.337666,11.062907,442
SHAPE01010,46.337666,11.062907,443
SHAPE01010,46.33765,11.062986,444
SHAPE01010,46.33777,11.063148,445
SHAPE01010,46.337967,11.063427,446
SHAPE01010,46.33809,11.063563,447
SHAPE01010,46.338184,11.063617,448
SHAPE01010,46.338264,11.063632,449
SHAPE01010,46.338345,11.063617,450
SHAPE01010,46.338436,11.063584,451
SHAPE01010,46.33859,11.063443,452
SHAPE01010,46.338737,11.063188,453
SHAPE01010,46.33886,11.062927,454
SHAPE01010,46.33902,11.06273,455
SHAPE01010,46.339333,11.062487,456
SHAPE01010,46.339428,11.062386,457
SHAPE01010,46.339596,11.06218,458
SHAPE01010,46.33969,11.062031,459
SHAPE01010,46.33984,11.061817,460
SHAPE01010,46.340206,11.061317,461
SHAPE01010,46.3404,11.061021,462
SHAPE01010,46.340515,11.060856,463
SHAPE01010,46.340664,11.060678,464
SHAPE01010,46.3408,11.060596,465
SHAPE01010,46.34102,11.060513,466
SHAPE01010,46.34122,11.060444,467
SHAPE01010,46.341843,11.06021,468
SHAPE01010,46.34199,11.060199,469
SHAPE01010,46.342113,11.060242,470
SHAPE01010,46.342236,11.060333,471
SHAPE01010,46.342346,11.060467,472
SHAPE01010,46.342648,11.060926,473
SHAPE01010,46.342773,11.061104,474
SHAPE01010,46.342903,11.061295,475
SHAPE01010,46.34304,11.061464,476
SHAPE01010,46.34316,11.061559,477
SHAPE01010,46.34331,11.061612,478
SHAPE01010,46.343456,11.061637,479
SHAPE01010,46.34454,11.061684,480
SHAPE01010,46.344776,11.061714,481
SHAPE01010,46.34502,11.061804,482
SHAPE01010,46.34514,11.061862,483
SHAPE01010,46.34525,11.061896,484
SHAPE01010,46.34535,11.061912,485
SHAPE01010,46.34543,11.061874,486
SHAPE01010,46.345474,11.061847,487
SHAPE01010,46.345528,11.061785,488
SHAPE01010,46.34562,11.061594,489
SHAPE01010,46.345947,11.060695,490
SHAPE01010,46.346046,11.060425,491
SHAPE01010,46.346046,11.060425,492
SHAPE01010,46.346104,11.060263,493
SHAPE01010,46.346237,11.059865,494
SHAPE01010,46.34638,11.059468,495
SHAPE01010,46.3464,11.059407,496
SHAPE01010,46.34651,11.058971,497
SHAPE01010,46.34653,11.058797,498
SHAPE01010,46.346542,11.058644,499
SHAPE01010,46.346527,11.05839,500
SHAPE01010,46.346493,11.05818,501
SHAPE01010,46.346424,11.057915,502
SHAPE01010,46.346302,11.057629,503
SHAPE01010,46.346134,11.057367,504
SHAPE01010,46.345913,11.057117,505
SHAPE01010,46.345497,11.056674,506
SHAPE01010,46.34543,11.056549,507
SHAPE01010,46.345417,11.056442,508
SHAPE01010,46.3454,11.056322,509
SHAPE01010,46.345425,11.05619,510
SHAPE01010,46.34546,11.056095,511
SHAPE01010,46.345474,11.056045,512
SHAPE01010,46.34555,11.055946,513
SHAPE01010,46.345673,11.055868,514
SHAPE01010,46.34601,11.055758,515
SHAPE01010,46.34616,11.05574,516
SHAPE01010,46.346413,11.055761,517
SHAPE01010,46.34643,11.055762,518
SHAPE01010,46.346935,11.055833,519
SHAPE01010,46.34736,11.055876,520
SHAPE01010,46.34825,11.056014,521
SHAPE01010,46.34853,11.056022,522
SHAPE01010,46.34872,11.055946,523
SHAPE01010,46.348858,11.055882,524
SHAPE01010,46.348984,11.055854,525
SHAPE01010,46.34914,11.055861,526
SHAPE01010,46.34939,11.055934,527
SHAPE01010,46.34939,11.055934,528
SHAPE01010,46.349426,11.055944,529
SHAPE01010,46.350075,11.056208,530
SHAPE01010,46.350735,11.056476,531
SHAPE01010,46.35097,11.056535,532
SHAPE01010,46.35113,11.056529,533
SHAPE01010,46.351242,11.056476,534
SHAPE01010,46.3521,11.055928,535
SHAPE01010,46.352314,11.055729,536
SHAPE01010,46.35241,11.05559,537
SHAPE01010,46.352837,11.05457,538
SHAPE01010,46.352837,11.054481,539
SHAPE01010,46.352802,11.054369,540
SHAPE01010,46.352757,11.054314,541
SHAPE01010,46.35269,11.054291,542
SHAPE01010,46.352615,11.054317,543
SHAPE01010,46.35256,11.054338,544
SHAPE01010,46.352337,11.054436,545
SHAPE01010,46.352146,11.05445,546
SHAPE01010,46.35181,11.054325,547
SHAPE01010,46.35167,11.054219,548
SHAPE01010,46.35154,11.054089,549
SHAPE01010,46.35141,11.053908,550
SHAPE01010,46.35141,11.053908,551
SHAPE01010,46.35095,11.053264,552
SHAPE01010,46.350796,11.052971,553
SHAPE01010,46.350704,11.052625,554
SHAPE01010,46.35065,11.052405,555
SHAPE01010,46.350548,11.052035,556
SHAPE01010,46.350517,11.051922,557
SHAPE01010,46.350456,11.051724,558
SHAPE01010,46.35043,11.05151,559
SHAPE01010,46.350437,11.051384,560
SHAPE01010,46.350494,11.051194,561
SHAPE01010,46.350742,11.050714,562
SHAPE01010,46.350964,11.0503,563
SHAPE01010,46.3512,11.049855,564
SHAPE01010,46.351418,11.04945,565
SHAPE01010,46.351677,11.048934,566
SHAPE01010,46.351917,11.048433,567
SHAPE01010,46.35206,11.048073,568
SHAPE01010,46.352108,11.047935,569
SHAPE01010,46.35222,11.047614,570
SHAPE01010,46.352333,11.047247,571
SHAPE01010,46.352413,11.046979,572
SHAPE01010,46.352448,11.046866,573
SHAPE01010,46.35251,11.046666,574
SHAPE01010,46.35251,11.046666,575
SHAPE01010,46.352512,11.046649,576
SHAPE01010,46.35256,11.046505,577
SHAPE01010,46.35271,11.046005,578
SHAPE01010,46.353058,11.044856,579
SHAPE01010,46.353127,11.044632,580
SHAPE01010,46.35328,11.044127,581
SHAPE01010,46.35345,11.043564,582
SHAPE01010,46.353504,11.043386,583
SHAPE01010,46.353546,11.043244,584
SHAPE01010,46.35365,11.042897,585
SHAPE01010,46.35379,11.042443,586
SHAPE01010,46.35391,11.042122,587
SHAPE01010,46.354027,11.041808,588
SHAPE01010,46.354053,11.04174,589
SHAPE01010,46.3541,11.041616,590
SHAPE01010,46.354286,11.041175,591
SHAPE01010,46.35457,11.040537,592
SHAPE01010,46.354675,11.040322,593
SHAPE01010,46.35485,11.040044,594
SHAPE01010,46.3559,11.038679,595
SHAPE01010,46.356194,11.038299,596
SHAPE01010,46.356308,11.038119,597
SHAPE01010,46.356308,11.038119,598
SHAPE01010,46.356358,11.038044,599
SHAPE01010,46.356556,11.037734,600
SHAPE01010,46.356663,11.037602,601
SHAPE01010,46.356754,11.03751,602
SHAPE01010,46.356926,11.03739,603
SHAPE01010,46.35707,11.037329,604
SHAPE01010,46.35729,11.037276,605
SHAPE01010,46.357826,11.037268,606
SHAPE01010,46.358513,11.037267,607
SHAPE01010,46.35863,11.037291,608
SHAPE01010,46.3589,11.037354,609
SHAPE01010,46.3591,11.037422,610
SHAPE01010,46.35993,11.037659,611
SHAPE01010,46.36027,11.03775,612
SHAPE01010,46.360485,11.037769,613
SHAPE01010,46.3607,11.037765,614
SHAPE01010,46.36088,11.037739,615
SHAPE01010,46.361042,11.037694,616
SHAPE01010,46.361206,11.037634,617
SHAPE01010,46.361397,11.037543,618
SHAPE01010,46.361588,11.037425,619
SHAPE01010,46.361717,11.037329,620
SHAPE01010,46.361717,11.037329,621
SHAPE01010,46.361732,11.037316,622
SHAPE01010,46.361874,11.037192,623
SHAPE01010,46.361923,11.037139,624
SHAPE01010,46.362057,11.036987,625
SHAPE01010,46.362194,11.036809,626
SHAPE01010,46.36239,11.036469,627
SHAPE01010,46.36245,11.036542,628
SHAPE01010,46.362473,11.036581,629
SHAPE01010,46.362488,11.036625,630
SHAPE01010,46.3625,11.036669,631
SHAPE01010,46.362507,11.036713,632
SHAPE01010,46.362507,11.036753,633
SHAPE01010,46.3625,11.036792,634
SHAPE01010,46.362446,11.036977,635
SHAPE01010,46.362434,11.037039,636
SHAPE01010,46.36241,11.037175,637
SHAPE01010,46.3624,11.037257,638
SHAPE01010,46.362236,11.038471,639
SHAPE01010,46.36263,11.038566,640
SHAPE01010,46.362843,11.038581,641
SHAPE01010,46.36338,11.0386,642
SHAPE01010,46.36354,11.038619,643
SHAPE01010,46.364105,11.038754,644
SHAPE01010,46.364223,11.038761,645
SHAPE01010,46.36437,11.038732,646
SHAPE01010,46.36452,11.038713,647
SHAPE01010,46.364544,11.03871,648
SHAPE01010,46.364574,11.038691,649
SHAPE01010,46.364586,11.038651,650
SHAPE01014,46.072994,11.450407,1
SHAPE01014,46.07297,11.450541,2
SHAPE01014,46.07299,11.450552,3
SHAPE01014,46.073063,11.450623,4
SHAPE01014,46.073196,11.45075,5
SHAPE01014,46.073193,11.4508,6
SHAPE01014,46.0732,11.450842,7
SHAPE01014,46.073215,11.450879,8
SHAPE01014,46.073254,11.45092,9
SHAPE01014,46.073307,11.450957,10
SHAPE01014,46.073345,11.450988,11
SHAPE01014,46.07341,11.451038,12
SHAPE01014,46.07348,11.451084,13
SHAPE01014,46.07355,11.451111,14
SHAPE01014,46.07362,11.451123,15
SHAPE01014,46.073677,11.451127,16
SHAPE01014,46.073727,11.45112,17
SHAPE01014,46.07377,11.451096,18
SHAPE01014,46.073826,11.451031,19
SHAPE01014,46.074234,11.450552,20
SHAPE01014,46.07428,11.45051,21
SHAPE01014,46.074337,11.450474,22
SHAPE01014,46.074406,11.450457,23
SHAPE01014,46.074474,11.450451,24
SHAPE01014,46.074535,11.450457,25
SHAPE01014,46.07458,11.450467,26
SHAPE01014,46.074627,11.450484,27
SHAPE01014,46.07467,11.450514,28
SHAPE01014,46.07471,11.450562,29
SHAPE01014,46.074745,11.45062,30
SHAPE01014,46.074768,11.450662,31
SHAPE01014,46.074783,11.450718,32
SHAPE01014,46.0748,11.450794,33
SHAPE01014,46.074802,11.450888,34
SHAPE01014,46.074802,11.450974,35
SHAPE01014,46.07479,11.451045,36
SHAPE01014,46.074776,11.451042,37
SHAPE01014,46.074776,11.451042,38
SHAPE01014,46.07479,11.451045,39
SHAPE01014,46.07478,11.451112,40
SHAPE01014,46.074757,11.451238,41
SHAPE01014,46.074745,11.451333,42
SHAPE01014,46.074738,11.451446,43
SHAPE01014,46.07474,11.451552,44
SHAPE01014,46.074753,11.451607,45
SHAPE01014,46.07472,11.451678,46
SHAPE01014,46.074696,11.451755,47
SHAPE01014,46.074677,11.451834,48
SHAPE01014,46.074657,11.451931,49
SHAPE01014,46.074505,11.452942,50
SHAPE01014,46.074337,11.453578,51
SHAPE01014,46.0743,11.45374,52
SHAPE01014,46.074215,11.454088,53
SHAPE01014,46.07408,11.454726,54
SHAPE01014,46.07381,11.455889,55
SHAPE01014,46.073788,11.456032,56
SHAPE01014,46.073757,11.456133,57
SHAPE01014,46.073616,11.457155,58
SHAPE01014,46.073444,11.458158,59
SHAPE01014,46.07339,11.458537,60
SHAPE01014,46.073376,11.459035,61
SHAPE01014,46.07345,11.460303,62
SHAPE01014,46.073524,11.461529,63
SHAPE01014,46.073586,11.462494,64
SHAPE01014,46.073605,11.462832,65
SHAPE01014,46.07363,11.463112,66
SHAPE01014,46.073692,11.463357,67
SHAPE01014,46.073772,11.463583,68
SHAPE01014,46.073853,11.463755,69
SHAPE01014,46.07393,11.463889,70
SHAPE01014,46.074036,11.464033,71
SHAPE01014,46.07433,11.464344,72
SHAPE01014,46.074436,11.46446,73
SHAPE01014,46.074524,11.464581,74
SHAPE01014,46.074615,11.464794,75
SHAPE01014,46.07465,11.464989,76
SHAPE01014,46.074673,11.465185,77
SHAPE01014,46.074665,11.465463,78
SHAPE01014,46.07461,11.465746,79
SHAPE01014,46.074467,11.466395,80
SHAPE01014,46.07418,11.467701,81
SHAPE01014,46.074123,11.467989,82
SHAPE01014,46.073975,11.468759,83
SHAPE01014,46.07392,11.469092,84
SHAPE01014,46.073833,11.469411,85
SHAPE01014,46.073822,11.469484,86
SHAPE01014,46.073814,11.469557,87
SHAPE01014,46.073837,11.469642,88
SHAPE01014,46.073875,11.469703,89
SHAPE01014,46.073853,11.469788,90
SHAPE01014,46.073788,11.470037,91
SHAPE01014,46.073753,11.470239,92
SHAPE01014,46.073742,11.470403,93
SHAPE01014,46.07374,11.471058,94
SHAPE01014,46.073723,11.471193,95
SHAPE01014,46.073708,11.471289,96
SHAPE01014,46.073692,11.471347,97
SHAPE01014,46.07366,11.471408,98
SHAPE01014,46.07362,11.471481,99
SHAPE01014,46.07357,11.471548,100
SHAPE01014,46.073555,11.471564,101
SHAPE01014,46.0735,11.471624,102
SHAPE01014,46.073467,11.471657,103
SHAPE01014,46.073425,11.471689,104
SHAPE01014,46.073383,11.47171,105
SHAPE01014,46.073322,11.471727,106
SHAPE01014,46.073307,11.471726,107
SHAPE01014,46.073307,11.471726,108
SHAPE01014,46.07325,11.471724,109
SHAPE01014,46.072994,11.471684,110
SHAPE01014,46.072666,11.471648,111
SHAPE01014,46.072468,11.471618,112
SHAPE01014,46.072243,11.471601,113
SHAPE01014,46.072174,11.471575,114
SHAPE01014,46.072144,11.471563,115
SHAPE01014,46.07203,11.471539,116
SHAPE01014,46.071945,11.471532,117
SHAPE01014,46.071877,11.471532,118
SHAPE01014,46.071774,11.471539,119
SHAPE01014,46.071625,11.471564,120
SHAPE01014,46.071594,11.47158,121
SHAPE01014,46.071552,11.471622,122
SHAPE01014,46.071533,11.471647,123
SHAPE01014,46.071518,11.471682,124
SHAPE01014,46.07151,11.47172,125
SHAPE01014,46.071514,11.47176,126
SHAPE01014,46.07153,11.471814,127
SHAPE01014,46.071537,11.47183,128
SHAPE01014,46.07155,11.471848,129
SHAPE01014,46.07158,11.471874,130
SHAPE01014,46.071724,11.472007,131
SHAPE01014,46.071835,11.472105,132
SHAPE01014,46.07199,11.472232,133
SHAPE01014,46.07199,11.472232,134
SHAPE01014,46.072113,11.472334,135
SHAPE01014,46.072227,11.472433,136
SHAPE01014,46.072403,11.472639,137
SHAPE01014,46.072506,11.472757,138
SHAPE01014,46.07264,11.472905,139
SHAPE01014,46.072697,11.472957,140
SHAPE01014,46.072777,11.472999,141
SHAPE01014,46.07303,11.473151,142
SHAPE01014,46.073032,11.473155,143
SHAPE01014,46.07305,11.473169,144
SHAPE01014,46.073116,11.473221,145
SHAPE01014,46.07323,11.4733,146
SHAPE01014,46.073406,11.473379,147
SHAPE01014,46.073547,11.4734,148
SHAPE01014,46.0737,11.473404,149
SHAPE01014,46.074577,11.473366,150
SHAPE01014,46.074642,11.473372,151
SHAPE01014,46.07468,11.473379,152
SHAPE01014,46.07474,11.473406,153
SHAPE01014,46.07479,11.473451,154
SHAPE01014,46.07481,11.47347,155
SHAPE01014,46.07483,11.473494,156
SHAPE01014,46.07485,11.473524,157
SHAPE01014,46.07495,11.47372,158
SHAPE01014,46.075043,11.473841,159
SHAPE01014,46.075073,11.473875,160
SHAPE01014,46.075058,11.474038,161
SHAPE01014,46.075054,11.474093,162
SHAPE01014,46.075047,11.474235,163
SHAPE01014,46.075047,11.474235,164
SHAPE01014,46.07502,11.474745,165
SHAPE01014,46.074966,11.475432,166
SHAPE01014,46.074917,11.476139,167
SHAPE01014,46.07487,11.476835,168
SHAPE01014,46.074787,11.47806,169
SHAPE01014,46.07476,11.478337,170
SHAPE01014,46.07474,11.47848,171
SHAPE01014,46.074703,11.478688,172
SHAPE01014,46.07461,11.47901,173
SHAPE01014,46.074223,11.480065,174
SHAPE01014,46.07403,11.480581,175
SHAPE01014,46.073967,11.480755,176
SHAPE01014,46.073967,11.480755,177
SHAPE01014,46.073936,11.480836,178
SHAPE01014,46.07384,11.481031,179
SHAPE01014,46.07375,11.481193,180
SHAPE01014,46.07365,11.481339,181
SHAPE01014,46.073555,11.481461,182
SHAPE01014,46.0735,11.481526,183
SHAPE01014,46.072945,11.482244,184
SHAPE01014,46.072865,11.482351,185
SHAPE01014,46.072815,11.48242,186
SHAPE01014,46.072754,11.48253,187
SHAPE01014,46.072685,11.482728,188
SHAPE01014,46.072678,11.482769,189
SHAPE01014,46.072643,11.482965,190
SHAPE01014,46.072636,11.483201,191
SHAPE01014,46.072693,11.483642,192
SHAPE01014,46.07272,11.483822,193
SHAPE01014,46.072758,11.484065,194
SHAPE01014,46.072777,11.484175,195
SHAPE01014,46.072815,11.484463,196
SHAPE01014,46.07277,11.484439,197
SHAPE01014,46.072716,11.484413,198
SHAPE01014,46.072716,11.484413,199
SHAPE01014,46.07277,11.484439,200
SHAPE01014,46.072815,11.484463,201
SHAPE01014,46.07283,11.484559,202
SHAPE01014,46.072853,11.484728,203
SHAPE01014,46.07299,11.485643,204
SHAPE01014,46.073074,11.486194,205
SHAPE01014,46.07308,11.486298,206
SHAPE01014,46.073067,11.486357,207
SHAPE01014,46.073032,11.486424,208
SHAPE01014,46.07298,11.486476,209
SHAPE01014,46.072933,11.486489,210
SHAPE01014,46.072884,11.486482,211
SHAPE01014,46.072754,11.486367,212
SHAPE01014,46.07192,11.485483,213
SHAPE01014,46.07175,11.485271,214
SHAPE01014,46.07174,11.48525,215
SHAPE01014,46.07171,11.485198,216
SHAPE01014,46.07124,11.484407,217
SHAPE01014,46.070904,11.48388,218
SHAPE01014,46.070614,11.483413,219
SHAPE01014,46.07048,11.483239,220
SHAPE01014,46.070454,11.483205,221
SHAPE01014,46.070415,11.483163,222
SHAPE01014,46.070362,11.48312,223
SHAPE01014,46.070362,11.48312,224
SHAPE01014,46.070415,11.483163,225
SHAPE01014,46.070454,11.483205,226
SHAPE01014,46.070477,11.483158,227
SHAPE01014,46.07054,11.482985,228
SHAPE01014,46.070568,11.482906,229
SHAPE01014,46.07058,11.48282,230
SHAPE01014,46.07059,11.482258,231
SHAPE01014,46.0706,11.482179,232
SHAPE01014,46.070614,11.482103,233
SHAPE01014,46.07069,11.481864,234
SHAPE01014,46.070717,11.481784,235
SHAPE01014,46.07079,11.481565,236
SHAPE01014,46.07084,11.481404,237
SHAPE01014,46.07087,11.481279,238
SHAPE01014,46.0709,11.481184,239
SHAPE01014,46.070915,11.481139,240
SHAPE01014,46.070976,11.481034,241
SHAPE01014,46.071056,11.480964,242
SHAPE01014,46.071167,11.480877,243
SHAPE01014,46.07119,11.480841,244
SHAPE01014,46.071194,11.480831,245
SHAPE01014,46.071198,11.480822,246
SHAPE01014,46.071198,11.48081,247
SHAPE01014,46.07124,11.480577,248
SHAPE01014,46.07121,11.480492,249
SHAPE01014,46.07113,11.480206,250
SHAPE01014,46.070972,11.479765,251
SHAPE01014,46.070824,11.479481,252
SHAPE01014,46.070766,11.479375,253
SHAPE01014,46.07075,11.479345,254
SHAPE01014,46.070747,11.47933,255
SHAPE01014,46.070744,11.479316,256
SHAPE01014,46.07073,11.47922,257
SHAPE01014,46.070724,11.479154,258
SHAPE01014,46.07073,11.479103,259
SHAPE01014,46.070736,11.479081,260
SHAPE01014,46.070747,11.479028,261
SHAPE01014,46.07075,11.478988,262
SHAPE01014,46.070763,11.478781,263
SHAPE01014,46.070766,11.478746,264
SHAPE01014,46.07082,11.478755,265
SHAPE01014,46.07079,11.478706,266
SHAPE01014,46.070755,11.478623,267
SHAPE01014,46.070717,11.478511,268
SHAPE01014,46.070683,11.478379,269
SHAPE01014,46.070618,11.47811,270
SHAPE01014,46.070614,11.478094,271
SHAPE01014,46.070606,11.47808,272
SHAPE01014,46.070595,11.47807,273
SHAPE01014,46.070583,11.478066,274
SHAPE01014,46.07057,11.478068,275
SHAPE01014,46.07056,11.478072,276
SHAPE01014,46.07055,11.47802,277
SHAPE01014,46.070393,11.477469,278
SHAPE01014,46.070393,11.477424,279
SHAPE01014,46.07039,11.477343,280
SHAPE01014,46.070362,11.477298,281
SHAPE01014,46.07033,11.477274,282
SHAPE01014,46.07028,11.477304,283
SHAPE01014,46.070255,11.477312,284
SHAPE01014,46.07022,11.477364,285
SHAPE01014,46.07024,11.477478,286
SHAPE01014,46.07028,11.477504,287
SHAPE01014,46.070366,11.477664,288
SHAPE01014,46.070503,11.477927,289
SHAPE01014,46.070503,11.477927,290
SHAPE01014,46.07055,11.47802,291
SHAPE01014,46.07056,11.478072,292
SHAPE01014,46.0704,11.478155,293
SHAPE01014,46.070374,11.478177,294
SHAPE01014,46.070354,11.478206,295
SHAPE01014,46.070335,11.478249,296
SHAPE01014,46.070324,11.478301,297
SHAPE01014,46.070312,11.478411,298
SHAPE01014,46.0703,11.478474,299
SHAPE01014,46.070286,11.478557,300
SHAPE01014,46.07027,11.478628,301
SHAPE01014,46.070236,11.478639,302
SHAPE01014,46.070206,11.478663,303
SHAPE01014,46.070183,11.4787,304
SHAPE01014,46.07016,11.478776,305
SHAPE01014,46.070133,11.478924,306
SHAPE01014,46.07012,11.478966,307
SHAPE01014,46.070114,11.479004,308
SHAPE01014,46.070103,11.479076,309
SHAPE01014,46.070095,11.479362,310
SHAPE01014,46.070103,11.479645,311
SHAPE01014,46.07013,11.480151,312
SHAPE01014,46.07012,11.480221,313
SHAPE01014,46.07009,11.480275,314
SHAPE01014,46.06973,11.480405,315
SHAPE01014,46.06926,11.480557,316
SHAPE01014,46.069237,11.480569,317
SHAPE01014,46.0692,11.480594,318
SHAPE01014,46.069057,11.480675,319
SHAPE01014,46.069046,11.480682,320
SHAPE01014,46.069035,11.480691,321
SHAPE01014,46.068684,11.480943,322
SHAPE01014,46.06852,11.481059,323
SHAPE01014,46.0685,11.481076,324
SHAPE01014,46.068462,11.481113,325
SHAPE01014,46.068157,11.481383,326
SHAPE01014,46.06797,11.481586,327
SHAPE01014,46.067837,11.481693,328
SHAPE01014,46.067802,11.48169,329
SHAPE01014,46.067772,11.481705,330
SHAPE01014,46.06752,11.481511,331
SHAPE01014,46.067417,11.481421,332
SHAPE01014,46.0667,11.480742,333
SHAPE01014,46.066452,11.480549,334
SHAPE01014,46.06573,11.480255,335
SHAPE01014,46.065308,11.480083,336
SHAPE01014,46.065098,11.479988,337
SHAPE01014,46.06496,11.479866,338
SHAPE01014,46.06483,11.479674,339
SHAPE01014,46.064743,11.479478,340
SHAPE01014,46.064217,11.477747,341
SHAPE01014,46.064156,11.477514,342
SHAPE01014,46.06414,11.477306,343
SHAPE01014,46.064156,11.477148,344
SHAPE01014,46.0642,11.477,345
SHAPE01014,46.064285,11.476838,346
SHAPE01014,46.064384,11.476687,347
SHAPE01014,46.064384,11.476687,348
SHAPE01014,46.064438,11.476606,349
SHAPE01014,46.064495,11.476381,350
SHAPE01014,46.064495,11.476205,351
SHAPE01014,46.06446,11.476038,352
SHAPE01014,46.0644,11.475883,353
SHAPE01014,46.064312,11.475778,354
SHAPE01014,46.06418,11.475711,355
SHAPE01014,46.063934,11.475683,356
SHAPE01014,46.06375,11.475618,357
SHAPE01014,46.063602,11.475553,358
SHAPE01014,46.063095,11.47526,359
SHAPE01014,46.06268,11.474994,360
SHAPE01014,46.062355,11.474699,361
SHAPE01014,46.061985,11.474324,362
SHAPE01014,46.061836,11.474106,363
SHAPE01014,46.060753,11.471859,364
SHAPE01014,46.060642,11.471627,365
SHAPE01014,46.06058,11.471519,366
SHAPE01014,46.0605,11.471404,367
SHAPE01014,46.060394,11.471286,368
SHAPE01014,46.06011,11.471018,369
SHAPE01014,46.059967,11.47089,370
SHAPE01014,46.059906,11.470834,371
SHAPE01014,46.05978,11.470715,372
SHAPE01014,46.059708,11.470624,373
SHAPE01014,46.05963,11.470527,374
SHAPE01014,46.059586,11.470449,375
SHAPE01014,46.059536,11.470358,376
SHAPE01014,46.059486,11.470241,377
SHAPE01014,46.05942,11.470038,378
SHAPE01014,46.059364,11.4699,379
SHAPE01014,46.059315,11.469819,380
SHAPE01014,46.05926,11.469731,381
SHAPE01014,46.05921,11.469669,382
SHAPE01014,46.059143,11.469602,383
SHAPE01014,46.05903,11.469517,384
SHAPE01014,46.05874,11.469332,385
SHAPE01014,46.05874,11.469332,386
SHAPE01014,46.05868,11.469294,387
SHAPE01014,46.058514,11.469188,388
SHAPE01014,46.05835,11.469081,389
SHAPE01014,46.058197,11.468982,390
SHAPE01014,46.058136,11.468944,391
SHAPE01014,46.058002,11.468853,392
SHAPE01014,46.057987,11.468839,393
SHAPE01014,46.057953,11.468808,394
SHAPE01014,46.057884,11.46873,395
SHAPE01014,46.05774,11.468521,396
SHAPE01014,46.05768,11.468431,397
SHAPE01014,46.057606,11.468325,398
SHAPE01014,46.057552,11.468268,399
SHAPE01014,46.05754,11.468261,400
SHAPE01014,46.057487,11.468224,401
SHAPE01014,46.057465,11.468209,402
SHAPE01014,46.057434,11.468191,403
SHAPE01014,46.05737,11.468169,404
SHAPE01014,46.05687,11.467999,405
SHAPE01014,46.056828,11.467983,406
SHAPE01014,46.056778,11.467967,407
SHAPE01014,46.056587,11.467905,408
SHAPE01014,46.055996,11.467714,409
SHAPE01014,46.05585,11.467657,410
SHAPE01014,46.05581,11.467642,411
SHAPE01014,46.05557,11.469086,412
SHAPE01014,46.05547,11.469713,413
SHAPE01014,46.055454,11.469813,414
SHAPE01014,46.055454,11.469813,415
SHAPE01014,46.05547,11.469713,416
SHAPE01014,46.05557,11.469086,417
SHAPE01014,46.05581,11.467642,418
SHAPE01014,46.056114,11.465788,419
SHAPE01014,46.056118,11.465755,420
SHAPE01014,46.05621,11.465211,421
SHAPE01014,46.056374,11.464226,422
SHAPE01014,46.056374,11.464226,423
SHAPE01014,46.056416,11.463985,424
SHAPE01014,46.056435,11.463815,425
SHAPE01014,46.056454,11.46361,426
SHAPE01014,46.05645,11.463586,427
SHAPE01014,46.056442,11.463572,428
SHAPE01014,46.05643,11.463562,429
SHAPE01014,46.056423,11.463557,430
SHAPE01014,46.05641,11.463555,431
SHAPE01014,46.056335,11.46354,432
SHAPE01014,46.05601,11.463472,433
SHAPE01014,46.05581,11.463435,434
SHAPE01014,46.05576,11.463426,435
SHAPE01014,46.055683,11.463413,436
SHAPE01014,46.055374,11.4634,437
SHAPE01014,46.05536,11.463399,438
SHAPE01014,46.05534,11.463399,439
SHAPE01014,46.055164,11.463386,440
SHAPE01014,46.05498,11.463352,441
SHAPE01014,46.054718,11.46332,442
SHAPE01014,46.054604,11.463303,443
SHAPE01014,46.05453,11.46329,444
SHAPE01014,46.054455,11.463276,445
SHAPE01014,46.053482,11.463091,446
SHAPE01014,46.053448,11.463083,447
SHAPE01014,46.053345,11.463068,448
SHAPE01014,46.053295,11.463061,449
SHAPE01014,46.05322,11.463047,450
SHAPE01014,46.05316,11.463032,451
SHAPE01014,46.053093,11.463011,452
SHAPE01014,46.053,11.463002,453
SHAPE01014,46.05297,11.462997,454
SHAPE01014,46.05294,11.463011,455
SHAPE01014,46.052917,11.463041,456
SHAPE01014,46.052906,11.463078,457
SHAPE01014,46.052906,11.46312,458
SHAPE01014,46.052914,11.463159,459
SHAPE01017,45.92871,11.072318,1
SHAPE01017,45.928516,11.073293,2
SHAPE01017,45.9285,11.07338,3
SHAPE01017,45.928444,11.073743,4
SHAPE01017,45.92842,11.073852,5
SHAPE01017,45.9283,11.074492,6
SHAPE01017,45.928226,11.074873,7
SHAPE01017,45.928135,11.075354,8
SHAPE01017,45.92812,11.075444,9
SHAPE01017,45.928066,11.075704,10
SHAPE01017,45.928017,11.075982,11
SHAPE01017,45.92796,11.076291,12
SHAPE01017,45.92788,11.076721,13
SHAPE01017,45.92788,11.076721,14
SHAPE01017,45.92787,11.076756,15
SHAPE01017,45.92785,11.076965,16
SHAPE01017,45.927834,11.07731,17
SHAPE01017,45.927845,11.078186,18
SHAPE01017,45.927845,11.078326,19
SHAPE01017,45.927803,11.07843,20
SHAPE01017,45.927723,11.07853,21
SHAPE01017,45.927883,11.078929,22
SHAPE01017,45.928165,11.079451,23
SHAPE01017,45.92835,11.079837,24
SHAPE01017,45.92883,11.080661,25
SHAPE01017,45.928963,11.080892,26
SHAPE01017,45.9295,11.081629,27
SHAPE01017,45.9305,11.082689,28
SHAPE01017,45.93161,11.083824,29
SHAPE01017,45.93459,11.086883,30
SHAPE01017,45.93596,11.088321,31
SHAPE01017,45.93596,11.088321,32
SHAPE01017,45.93649,11.08888,33
SHAPE01017,45.936535,11.088936,34
SHAPE01017,45.937305,11.089734,35
SHAPE01017,45.937447,11.089874,36
SHAPE01017,45.93756,11.089985,37
SHAPE01017,45.937653,11.090054,38
SHAPE01017,45.93775,11.090117,39
SHAPE01017,45.93788,11.090195,40
SHAPE01017,45.937954,11.090246,41
SHAPE01017,45.938004,11.090299,42
SHAPE01017,45.93807,11.09038,43
SHAPE01017,45.93815,11.090506,44
SHAPE01017,45.938194,11.090581,45
SHAPE01017,45.938232,11.090634,46
SHAPE01017,45.938362,11.090796,47
SHAPE01017,45.939747,11.092436,48
SHAPE01017,45.9402,11.092816,49
SHAPE01017,45.94051,11.093073,50
SHAPE01017,45.941734,11.093819,51
SHAPE01017,45.942993,11.094147,52
SHAPE01017,45.943886,11.094426,53
SHAPE01017,45.94405,11.094473,54
SHAPE01017,45.944565,11.094447,55
SHAPE01017,45.945583,11.094346,56
SHAPE01017,45.946644,11.09423,57
SHAPE01017,45.946896,11.094164,58
SHAPE01017,45.948093,11.093659,59
SHAPE01017,45.95086,11.093472,60
SHAPE01017,45.95192,11.093367,61
SHAPE01017,45.95446,11.093215,62
SHAPE01017,45.955845,11.093092,63
SHAPE01017,45.957336,11.092907,64
SHAPE01017,45.957874,11.092771,65
SHAPE01017,45.958656,11.092494,66
SHAPE01017,45.95995,11.09271,67
SHAPE01017,45.960083,11.092731,68
SHAPE01017,45.960083,11.092731,69
SHAPE01017,45.960827,11.092802,70
SHAPE01017,45.961372,11.092775,71
SHAPE01017,45.96181,11.092731,72
SHAPE01017,45.963177,11.092957,73
SHAPE01017,45.963448,11.092936,74
SHAPE01017,45.963688,11.09284,75
SHAPE01017,45.96396,11.092705,76
SHAPE01017,45.964226,11.0926,77
SHAPE01017,45.964226,11.0926,78
SHAPE01017,45.964268,11.092583,79
SHAPE01017,45.964916,11.092317,80
SHAPE01017,45.96532,11.092162,81
SHAPE01017,45.96639,11.091802,82
SHAPE01017,45.966644,11.091731,83
SHAPE01017,45.966904,11.091721,84
SHAPE01017,45.967064,11.091727,85
SHAPE01017,45.9675,11.091812,86
SHAPE01017,45.96758,11.091745,87
SHAPE01017,45.967632,11.091631,88
SHAPE01017,45.96765,11.09152,89
SHAPE01017,45.967686,11.091467,90
SHAPE01017,45.96771,11.091418,91
SHAPE01017,45.967716,11.091338,92
SHAPE01017,45.967712,11.091272,93
SHAPE01017,45.96771,11.091249,94
SHAPE01017,45.96768,11.091187,95
SHAPE01017,45.967674,11.091019,96
SHAPE01017,45.967705,11.090858,97
SHAPE01017,45.967903,11.090621,98
SHAPE01017,45.968166,11.090086,99
SHAPE01017,45.968468,11.089681,100
SHAPE01017,45.96873,11.089542,101
SHAPE01017,45.96895,11.089428,102
SHAPE01017,45.96951,11.08924,103
SHAPE01017,45.96998,11.089279,104
SHAPE01017,45.970337,11.089293,105
SHAPE01017,45.97088,11.089469,106
SHAPE01017,45.97128,11.089482,107
SHAPE01017,45.97217,11.089263,108
SHAPE01017,45.972523,11.089344,109
SHAPE01017,45.97341,11.089602,110
SHAPE01017,45.97459,11.089775,111
SHAPE01017,45.974693,11.089797,112
SHAPE01017,45.974907,11.089912,113
SHAPE01017,45.97498,11.089955,114
SHAPE01017,45.975304,11.090143,115
SHAPE01017,45.975582,11.090341,116
SHAPE01017,45.97569,11.09043,117
SHAPE01017,45.97572,11.090487,118
SHAPE01017,45.975746,11.090531,119
SHAPE01017,45.975994,11.090761,120
SHAPE01017,45.976192,11.090942,121
SHAPE01017,45.97629,11.090981,122
SHAPE01017,45.97632,11.09099,123
SHAPE01017,45.976406,11.091025,124
SHAPE01017,45.97654,11.091083,125
SHAPE01017,45.976643,11.091143,126
SHAPE01017,45.97666,11.091154,127
SHAPE01017,45.97694,11.091203,128
SHAPE01017,45.977005,11.091213,129
SHAPE01017,45.977074,11.091208,130
SHAPE01017,45.97713,11.091207,131
SHAPE01017,45.97739,11.091176,132
SHAPE01017,45.977505,11.091187,133
SHAPE01017,45.977856,11.091192,134
SHAPE01017,45.978207,11.091251,135
SHAPE01017,45.978336,11.09126,136
SHAPE01017,45.978333,11.091614,137
SHAPE01017,45.978333,11.091967,138
SHAPE01017,45.978336,11.09248,139
SHAPE01017,45.97833,11.093024,140
SHAPE01017,45.97862,11.093051,141
SHAPE01017,45.978714,11.093062,142
SHAPE01017,45.97972,11.093201,143
SHAPE01017,45.979702,11.093509,144
SHAPE01017,45.97969,11.093801,145
SHAPE01017,45.97969,11.093801,146
SHAPE01017,45.979702,11.093509,147
SHAPE01017,45.97972,11.093201,148
SHAPE01017,45.978714,11.093062,149
SHAPE01017,45.97862,11.093051,150
SHAPE01017,45.97833,11.093024,151
SHAPE01017,45.977634,11.092972,152
SHAPE01017,45.977406,11.092948,153
SHAPE01017,45.9772,11.092912,154
SHAPE01017,45.97692,11.092859,155
SHAPE01017,45.97684,11.092847,156
SHAPE01017,45.97688,11.092315,157
SHAPE01017,45.97692,11.09182,158
SHAPE01018,45.939163,10.638781,1
SHAPE01018,45.939434,10.63894,2
SHAPE01018,45.93952,10.639012,3
SHAPE01018,45.939774,10.639243,4
SHAPE01018,45.939793,10.639261,5
SHAPE01018,45.94004,10.639526,6
SHAPE01018,45.940174,10.639653,7
SHAPE01018,45.940247,10.639698,8
SHAPE01018,45.94031,10.639729,9
SHAPE01018,45.94053,10.639823,10
SHAPE01018,45.940643,10.639885,11
SHAPE01018,45.9408,10.639953,12
SHAPE01018,45.941177,10.640119,13
SHAPE01018,45.941196,10.640133,14
SHAPE01018,45.941513,10.640275,15
SHAPE01018,45.941628,10.640327,16
SHAPE01018,45.94263,10.640793,17
SHAPE01018,45.94284,10.64089,18
SHAPE01018,45.942905,10.640921,19
SHAPE01018,45.943024,10.641,20
SHAPE01018,45.943146,10.641127,21
SHAPE01018,45.943317,10.641368,22
SHAPE01018,45.943478,10.641619,23
SHAPE01018,45.943615,10.641844,24
SHAPE01018,45.94399,10.64246,25
SHAPE01018,45.944077,10.642601,26
SHAPE01018,45.944077,10.642601,27
SHAPE01018,45.944176,10.642766,28
SHAPE01018,45.94469,10.643661,29
SHAPE01018,45.94478,10.643802,30
SHAPE01018,45.945007,10.644128,31
SHAPE01018,45.945415,10.644588,32
SHAPE01018,45.945507,10.644677,33
SHAPE01018,45.945557,10.644727,34
SHAPE01018,45.94568,10.644793,35
SHAPE01018,45.946053,10.644879,36
SHAPE01018,45.946285,10.644931,37
SHAPE01018,45.946484,10.644993,38
SHAPE01018,45.946785,10.645176,39
SHAPE01018,45.946926,10.645266,40
SHAPE01018,45.947235,10.645464,41
SHAPE01018,45.94727,10.645488,42
SHAPE01018,45.947304,10.645348,43
SHAPE01018,45.94738,10.645287,44
SHAPE01018,45.94762,10.645386,45
SHAPE01018,45.94771,10.645447,46
SHAPE01018,45.948067,10.645722,47
SHAPE01018,45.948296,10.645873,48
SHAPE01018,45.948627,10.646081,49
SHAPE01018,45.9491,10.646235,50
SHAPE01018,45.949394,10.646364,51
SHAPE01018,45.949593,10.646504,52
SHAPE01018,45.94978,10.646626,53
SHAPE01018,45.949955,10.646701,54
SHAPE01018,45.950207,10.64684,55
SHAPE01018,45.9505,10.646942,56
SHAPE01018,45.950962,10.647048,57
SHAPE01018,45.95144,10.647247,58
SHAPE01018,45.95182,10.647405,59
SHAPE01018,45.95209,10.647592,60
SHAPE01018,45.952286,10.647763,61
SHAPE01018,45.952454,10.647941,62
SHAPE01018,45.952553,10.647976,63
SHAPE01018,45.952744,10.647925,64
SHAPE01018,45.95282,10.647923,65
SHAPE01018,45.953053,10.648081,66
SHAPE01018,45.953175,10.648186,67
SHAPE01018,45.95325,10.648249,68
SHAPE01018,45.95344,10.648413,69
SHAPE01018,45.95351,10.648468,70
SHAPE01018,45.953648,10.648505,71
SHAPE01018,45.953747,10.648531,72
SHAPE01018,45.954014,10.648601,73
SHAPE01018,45.954388,10.648798,74
SHAPE01018,45.95452,10.648904,75
SHAPE01018,45.954613,10.649054,76
SHAPE01018,45.954803,10.649375,77
SHAPE01018,45.954926,10.649734,78
SHAPE01018,45.954998,10.649983,79
SHAPE01018,45.95504,10.650235,80
SHAPE01018,45.955074,10.650301,81
SHAPE01018,45.955162,10.650409,82
SHAPE01018,45.955254,10.650503,83
SHAPE01018,45.955338,10.650558,84
SHAPE01018,45.955402,10.650668,85
SHAPE01018,45.95521,10.650532,86
SHAPE01018,45.954746,10.650249,87
SHAPE01018,45.954746,10.650249,88
SHAPE01018,45.95521,10.650532,89
SHAPE01018,45.955402,10.650668,90
SHAPE01018,45.956306,10.651305,91
SHAPE01018,45.956776,10.651644,92
SHAPE01018,45.957016,10.651756,93
SHAPE01018,45.95749,10.651985,94
SHAPE01018,45.957886,10.652225,95
SHAPE01018,45.958042,10.652431,96
SHAPE01018,45.958157,10.652631,97
SHAPE01018,45.95828,10.652776,98
SHAPE01018,45.95876,10.653232,99
SHAPE01018,45.958904,10.653341,100
SHAPE01018,45.959137,10.653444,101
SHAPE01018,45.959385,10.653508,102
SHAPE01018,45.95953,10.653556,103
SHAPE01018,45.959644,10.653673,104
SHAPE01018,45.959797,10.653864,105
SHAPE01018,45.960144,10.654271,106
SHAPE01018,45.960377,10.65454,107
SHAPE01018,45.960567,10.65472,108
SHAPE01018,45.96111,10.655162,109
SHAPE01018,45.961956,10.655789,110
SHAPE01018,45.96202,10.655953,111
SHAPE01018,45.962048,10.656075,112
SHAPE01018,45.961983,10.656095,113
SHAPE01018,45.96193,10.656145,114
SHAPE01018,45.961895,10.65622,115
SHAPE01018,45.96188,10.656319,116
SHAPE01018,45.961895,10.656416,117
SHAPE01018,45.961937,10.656497,118
SHAPE01018,45.961998,10.656547,119
SHAPE01018,45.962074,10.656555,120
SHAPE01018,45.962147,10.656514,121
SHAPE01018,45.962196,10.65643,122
SHAPE01018,45.96232,10.656635,123
SHAPE01018,45.962433,10.657104,124
SHAPE01018,45.96249,10.657443,125
SHAPE01018,45.962555,10.657704,126
SHAPE01018,45.962643,10.657932,127
SHAPE01018,45.96277,10.658145,128
SHAPE01018,45.96283,10.658217,129
SHAPE01018,45.962917,10.658329,130
SHAPE01018,45.96295,10.658375,131
SHAPE01018,45.96298,10.65841,132
SHAPE01018,45.96298,10.65841,133
SHAPE01018,45.96295,10.658375,134
SHAPE01018,45.962917,10.658329,135
SHAPE01018,45.96283,10.658217,136
SHAPE01018,45.96267,10.657684,137
SHAPE01018,45.962646,10.657573,138
SHAPE01018,45.962635,10.657445,139
SHAPE01018,45.962616,10.657165,140
SHAPE01018,45.9626,10.657049,141
SHAPE01018,45.96258,10.656862,142
SHAPE01018,45.96255,10.656696,143
SHAPE01018,45.96248,10.656409,144
SHAPE01018,45.962395,10.656053,145
SHAPE01018,45.96234,10.655938,146
SHAPE01018,45.96198,10.655353,147
SHAPE01018,45.96182,10.65514,148
SHAPE01018,45.96154,10.654842,149
SHAPE01018,45.961067,10.654352,150
SHAPE01018,45.96096,10.654218,151
SHAPE01018,45.96065,10.653701,152
SHAPE01018,45.960228,10.653154,153
SHAPE01018,45.960068,10.652897,154
SHAPE01018,45.95997,10.652649,155
SHAPE01018,45.959885,10.652479,156
SHAPE01018,45.95967,10.652181,157
SHAPE01018,45.95872,10.65125,158
SHAPE01018,45.958523,10.65108,159
SHAPE01018,45.95828,10.650938,160
SHAPE01018,45.957962,10.650698,161
SHAPE01018,45.95768,10.650382,162
SHAPE01018,45.957462,10.64985,163
SHAPE01018,45.95695,10.648854,164
SHAPE01018,45.95673,10.648561,165
SHAPE01018,45.956467,10.648248,166
SHAPE01018,45.956066,10.647788,167
SHAPE01018,45.955814,10.647391,168
SHAPE01018,45.955673,10.647171,169
SHAPE01018,45.955338,10.646646,170
SHAPE01018,45.95522,10.646313,171
SHAPE01018,45.955067,10.645798,172
SHAPE01018,45.95496,10.645587,173
SHAPE01018,45.95411,10.644397,174
SHAPE01018,45.95403,10.644222,175
SHAPE01018,45.953827,10.643597,176
SHAPE01018,45.953808,10.6435,177
SHAPE01018,45.95381,10.643397,178
SHAPE01018,45.953945,10.642663,179
SHAPE01018,45.95403,10.642279,180
SHAPE01018,45.954025,10.642113,181
SHAPE01018,45.953964,10.641967,182
SHAPE01018,45.953896,10.641916,183
SHAPE01018,45.953896,10.641916,184
SHAPE01018,45.953865,10.641895,185
SHAPE01018,45.953556,10.641886,186
SHAPE01018,45.95347,10.641855,187
SHAPE01018,45.953407,10.641789,188
SHAPE01018,45.953293,10.641359,189
SHAPE01018,45.953224,10.641239,190
SHAPE01018,45.95314,10.641193,191
SHAPE01018,45.95299,10.641247,192
SHAPE01018,45.952843,10.641486,193
SHAPE01018,45.95279,10.641557,194
SHAPE01018,45.952713,10.641602,195
SHAPE01018,45.952633,10.641594,196
SHAPE01018,45.952408,10.641455,197
SHAPE01018,45.95235,10.641402,198
SHAPE01018,45.95226,10.641317,199
SHAPE01018,45.95175,10.640574,200
SHAPE01018,45.951607,10.640397,201
SHAPE01018,45.950905,10.639835,202
SHAPE01018,45.950836,10.639748,203
SHAPE01018,45.950825,10.639729,204
SHAPE01018,45.950527,10.639205,205
SHAPE01018,45.95032,10.638843,206
SHAPE01018,45.950027,10.63833,207
SHAPE01018,45.94992,10.63814,208
SHAPE01018,45.949673,10.637705,209
SHAPE01018,45.949516,10.637425,210
SHAPE01018,45.949516,10.637425,211
SHAPE01018,45.94938,10.637186,212
SHAPE01018,45.949287,10.637006,213
SHAPE01018,45.949276,10.636953,214
SHAPE01018,45.9493,10.636644,215
SHAPE01018,45.949284,10.636568,216
SHAPE01018,45.949257,10.636502,217
SHAPE01018,45.949234,10.636449,218
SHAPE01018,45.949158,10.636281,219
SHAPE01018,45.9491,10.636158,220
SHAPE01018,45.94908,10.636083,221
SHAPE01018,45.949085,10.636005,222
SHAPE01018,45.949097,10.635902,223
SHAPE01018,45.949135,10.635559,224
SHAPE01018,45.94917,10.635246,225
SHAPE01018,45.949177,10.635176,226
SHAPE01018,45.94919,10.635063,227
SHAPE01018,45.949257,10.634896,228
SHAPE01018,45.949284,10.634825,229
SHAPE01018,45.94934,10.634659,230
SHAPE01018,45.949425,10.634367,231
SHAPE01018,45.949486,10.634228,232
SHAPE01018,45.949562,10.634114,233
SHAPE01018,45.949677,10.634016,234
SHAPE01018,45.949818,10.633927,235
SHAPE01018,45.95,10.633851,236
SHAPE01018,45.95029,10.633798,237
SHAPE01018,45.95046,10.63373,238
SHAPE01018,45.95059,10.633639,239
SHAPE01018,45.950848,10.633572,240
SHAPE01018,45.951057,10.633596,241
SHAPE01018,45.95131,10.633471,242
SHAPE01018,45.95142,10.633275,243
SHAPE01018,45.951385,10.633065,244
SHAPE01018,45.95133,10.632916,245
SHAPE01018,45.951263,10.632672,246
SHAPE01018,45.951252,10.63236,247
SHAPE01018,45.951206,10.632005,248
SHAPE01018,45.951134,10.63134,249
SHAPE01018,45.951065,10.631154,250
SHAPE01018,45.95078,10.630868,251
SHAPE01018,45.950493,10.630429,252
SHAPE01018,45.95025,10.629993,253
SHAPE01018,45.950134,10.629745,254
SHAPE01018,45.950016,10.629635,255
SHAPE01018,45.949738,10.629624,256
SHAPE01018,45.949535,10.629654,257
SHAPE01018,45.949333,10.629763,258
SHAPE01018,45.949165,10.629845,259
SHAPE01018,45.949043,10.629773,260
SHAPE01018,45.94892,10.629503,261
SHAPE01018,45.948883,10.629266,262
SHAPE01018,45.94889,10.629055,263
SHAPE01018,45.948917,10.6287,264
SHAPE01018,45.948944,10.628454,265
SHAPE01018,45.948956,10.627995,266
SHAPE01018,45.948868,10.627472,267
SHAPE01018,45.948837,10.627313,268
SHAPE01018,45.94873,10.626987,269
SHAPE01018,45.948524,10.626856,270
SHAPE01018,45.94844,10.626617,271
SHAPE01018,45.9483,10.626224,272
SHAPE01018,45.9481,10.625737,273
SHAPE01018,45.94786,10.624703,274
SHAPE01018,45.947792,10.623973,275
SHAPE01018,45.94769,10.62339,276
SHAPE01018,45.947475,10.62227,277
SHAPE01018,45.947453,10.622139,278
SHAPE01018,45.947403,10.621644,279
SHAPE01018,45.94737,10.621356,280
SHAPE01018,45.947346,10.621186,281
SHAPE01020,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01020,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01020,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01020,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01020,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01020,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01020,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01020,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01020,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01020,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01020,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01020,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01020,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01020,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01020,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01020,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01020,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01020,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01020,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01020,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01020,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01020,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01020,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01020,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01020,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01020,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01020,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01020,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01020,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01020,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01020,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01020,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01020,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01020,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01020,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01020,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01020,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01020,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01020,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01020,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01020,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01020,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01020,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01020,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01020,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01020,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01020,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01020,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01020,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01020,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01020,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01020,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01020,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01020,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01020,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01020,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01020,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01020,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01020,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01020,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01020,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01020,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01020,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01020,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01020,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01020,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01020,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE01020,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE01020,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE01020,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE01020,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE01020,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE01020,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE01020,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE01020,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE01020,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE01020,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE01020,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE01020,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE01020,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE01020,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE01020,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE01020,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE01020,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE01020,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE01020,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE01020,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE01020,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE01020,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE01020,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE01020,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE01020,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE01020,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE01020,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE01020,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE01020,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE01020,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE01020,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE01020,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE01020,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE01020,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE01020,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE01020,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE01020,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE01020,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE01020,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE01020,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE01020,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE01020,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE01020,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE01020,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE01020,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE01020,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE01020,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE01020,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE01020,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE01020,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE01020,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE01020,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE01020,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE01020,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE01020,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE01020,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE01020,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE01020,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE01020,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE01020,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE01020,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE01020,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE01020,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE01020,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE01020,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE01020,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE01020,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE01020,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE01020,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE01020,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE01020,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE01020,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE01020,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE01020,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE01020,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE01020,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE01020,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE01020,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE01020,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE01020,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE01020,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE01020,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE01020,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE01020,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE01020,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE01020,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE01020,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE01020,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE01020,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE01020,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE01020,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE01020,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE01020,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE01020,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE01020,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE01020,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE01020,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE01020,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE01020,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE01020,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE01020,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE01020,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE01020,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE01020,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE01020,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE01020,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE01020,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE01020,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE01020,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE01020,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE01020,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE01020,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE01020,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE01020,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE01020,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE01020,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE01020,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE01020,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE01020,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE01020,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE01020,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE01020,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE01020,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE01020,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE01020,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE01020,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE01020,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE01020,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE01020,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE01020,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE01020,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE01020,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE01020,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE01020,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE01020,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE01020,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE01020,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE01020,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE01020,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE01020,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE01020,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE01020,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE01020,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE01020,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE01020,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE01020,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE01020,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE01020,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE01020,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE01020,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE01020,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE01020,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE01020,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE01020,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE01020,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE01020,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE01020,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE01020,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE01020,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE01020,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE01020,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE01020,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE01020,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE01020,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE01020,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE01020,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE01020,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE01020,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE01020,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE01020,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE01020,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE01020,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE01020,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE01020,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE01020,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE01020,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE01020,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE01020,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE01020,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE01020,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE01020,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE01020,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE01020,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE01020,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE01020,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE01020,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE01020,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE01020,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE01020,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE01020,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE01020,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE01020,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE01020,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE01020,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE01020,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE01020,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE01020,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE01020,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE01020,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE01020,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE01020,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE01020,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE01020,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE01020,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE01020,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE01020,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE01020,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE01020,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE01020,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE01020,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE01020,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE01020,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE01020,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE01020,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE01020,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE01020,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE01020,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE01020,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE01020,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE01020,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE01020,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE01020,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE01020,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE01020,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE01020,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE01020,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE01020,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE01020,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE01020,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE01020,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE01020,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE01020,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE01020,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE01020,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE01020,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE01020,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE01020,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE01020,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE01020,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE01020,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE01020,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE01020,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE01020,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE01020,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE01020,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE01020,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE01020,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE01020,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE01020,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE01020,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE01020,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE01020,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE01020,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE01020,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE01020,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE01020,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE01020,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE01020,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE01020,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE01020,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE01020,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE01020,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE01020,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE01020,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE01020,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE01020,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE01020,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE01020,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE01020,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE01020,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE01020,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE01020,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE01020,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE01020,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE01020,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE01020,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE01020,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE01020,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE01020,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE01020,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE01020,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE01020,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE01020,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE01020,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE01020,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE01020,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE01020,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE01020,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE01020,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE01020,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE01020,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE01020,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE01020,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE01020,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE01020,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE01020,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE01020,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE01020,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE01020,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE01020,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE01020,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE01020,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE01020,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE01020,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE01020,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE01020,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE01020,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE01020,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE01020,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE01020,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE01020,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE01020,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE01020,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE01020,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE01020,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE01020,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE01020,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE01020,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE01020,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE01020,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE01020,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE01020,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE01020,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE01020,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE01020,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE01020,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE01020,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE01020,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE01020,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE01020,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE01020,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE01020,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE01020,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE01020,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE01020,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE01020,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE01020,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE01020,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE01020,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE01020,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE01020,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE01020,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE01020,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE01020,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE01020,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE01020,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE01020,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE01020,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE01020,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE01020,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE01020,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE01020,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE01020,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE01020,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE01020,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE01020,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE01020,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE01020,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE01020,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE01020,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE01020,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE01020,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE01020,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE01020,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE01020,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE01020,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE01020,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE01020,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE01020,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE01020,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE01020,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE01020,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE01020,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE01020,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE01020,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE01020,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE01020,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE01020,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE01020,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE01020,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE01020,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE01020,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE01020,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE01020,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE01020,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE01020,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE01020,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE01020,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE01020,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE01020,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE01020,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE01020,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE01020,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE01020,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE01020,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE01020,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE01020,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE01020,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE01020,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE01020,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE01020,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE01020,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE01020,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE01020,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE01020,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE01020,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE01020,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE01020,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE01020,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE01020,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE01020,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE01020,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE01020,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE01020,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE01020,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE01020,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE01020,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE01020,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE01020,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE01020,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE01020,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE01020,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE01020,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE01020,46.061512,11.237139,491
SHAPE01020,46.06134,11.237222,492
SHAPE01020,46.061268,11.237228,493
SHAPE01020,46.061268,11.237228,494
SHAPE01020,46.06119,11.237236,495
SHAPE01020,46.060837,11.237235,496
SHAPE01020,46.06057,11.237233,497
SHAPE01020,46.059723,11.237227,498
SHAPE01020,46.058964,11.23721,499
SHAPE01020,46.05864,11.237212,500
SHAPE01020,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE01020,46.057674,11.237181,502
SHAPE01020,46.057674,11.237181,503
SHAPE01020,46.05754,11.237141,504
SHAPE01020,46.05744,11.237107,505
SHAPE01020,46.057407,11.237048,506
SHAPE01020,46.05735,11.237004,507
SHAPE01020,46.057186,11.236938,508
SHAPE01020,46.057102,11.236905,509
SHAPE01020,46.057068,11.236878,510
SHAPE01020,46.05702,11.23683,511
SHAPE01020,46.056973,11.236797,512
SHAPE01020,46.056896,11.236761,513
SHAPE01020,46.056725,11.236714,514
SHAPE01020,46.056644,11.236693,515
SHAPE01020,46.05639,11.236598,516
SHAPE01020,46.056316,11.236562,517
SHAPE01020,46.05563,11.236277,518
SHAPE01020,46.05522,11.236094,519
SHAPE01020,46.054893,11.235932,520
SHAPE01020,46.054893,11.235932,521
SHAPE01020,46.054337,11.235662,522
SHAPE01020,46.054157,11.235573,523
SHAPE01020,46.054077,11.23554,524
SHAPE01020,46.05342,11.235271,525
SHAPE01020,46.053013,11.235132,526
SHAPE01020,46.052338,11.234758,527
SHAPE01020,46.05225,11.234701,528
SHAPE01020,46.05216,11.234639,529
SHAPE01020,46.051983,11.23454,530
SHAPE01020,46.051704,11.234407,531
SHAPE01020,46.051437,11.234272,532
SHAPE01020,46.051353,11.234241,533
SHAPE01020,46.051205,11.234202,534
SHAPE01020,46.051037,11.234178,535
SHAPE01020,46.05082,11.234177,536
SHAPE01020,46.05063,11.234209,537
SHAPE01020,46.05048,11.234258,538
SHAPE01020,46.050285,11.234353,539
SHAPE01020,46.050163,11.234404,540
SHAPE01020,46.050053,11.234451,541
SHAPE01020,46.049976,11.234473,542
SHAPE01020,46.049915,11.234489,543
SHAPE01020,46.049812,11.234507,544
SHAPE01020,46.049732,11.23449,545
SHAPE01020,46.049477,11.234497,546
SHAPE01020,46.049328,11.234483,547
SHAPE01020,46.04928,11.234474,548
SHAPE01020,46.049175,11.234457,549
SHAPE01020,46.049156,11.234454,550
SHAPE01020,46.049156,11.234454,551
SHAPE01020,46.049026,11.234437,552
SHAPE01020,46.049004,11.234428,553
SHAPE01020,46.048782,11.234353,554
SHAPE01020,46.048134,11.234243,555
SHAPE01020,46.047604,11.234155,556
SHAPE01020,46.04712,11.23415,557
SHAPE01020,46.046978,11.234162,558
SHAPE01020,46.046364,11.234275,559
SHAPE01020,46.046253,11.234307,560
SHAPE01020,46.046043,11.234312,561
SHAPE01020,46.04594,11.234292,562
SHAPE01020,46.045876,11.234283,563
SHAPE01020,46.045864,11.234273,564
SHAPE01020,46.04585,11.234264,565
SHAPE01020,46.045837,11.234257,566
SHAPE01020,46.045822,11.234252,567
SHAPE01020,46.04581,11.234248,568
SHAPE01020,46.045795,11.234246,569
SHAPE01020,46.04578,11.234246,570
SHAPE01020,46.045765,11.234248,571
SHAPE01020,46.045753,11.234252,572
SHAPE01020,46.04574,11.234257,573
SHAPE01020,46.045727,11.234264,574
SHAPE01020,46.04571,11.234273,575
SHAPE01020,46.045525,11.234352,576
SHAPE01020,46.04541,11.234398,577
SHAPE01020,46.04519,11.23448,578
SHAPE01020,46.045044,11.234517,579
SHAPE01020,46.044914,11.234558,580
SHAPE01020,46.04475,11.234593,581
SHAPE01020,46.044575,11.234665,582
SHAPE01020,46.04433,11.234785,583
SHAPE01020,46.043953,11.234963,584
SHAPE01020,46.043423,11.2352,585
SHAPE01020,46.042725,11.235435,586
SHAPE01020,46.042175,11.235601,587
SHAPE01020,46.041973,11.23564,588
SHAPE01020,46.041622,11.23564,589
SHAPE01020,46.04129,11.235625,590
SHAPE01020,46.04073,11.23559,591
SHAPE01020,46.04063,11.235584,592
SHAPE01020,46.040226,11.235559,593
SHAPE01020,46.04018,11.235547,594
SHAPE01020,46.04002,11.235494,595
SHAPE01020,46.04,11.235488,596
SHAPE01020,46.039925,11.23543,597
SHAPE01020,46.039696,11.235117,598
SHAPE01020,46.03963,11.235032,599
SHAPE01020,46.039604,11.234989,600
SHAPE01020,46.039444,11.234731,601
SHAPE01020,46.038967,11.233889,602
SHAPE01020,46.038918,11.2338,603
SHAPE01020,46.038757,11.233511,604
SHAPE01020,46.038757,11.233511,605
SHAPE01020,46.037987,11.23211,606
SHAPE01020,46.0379,11.231974,607
SHAPE01020,46.03784,11.231897,608
SHAPE01020,46.037685,11.231682,609
SHAPE01020,46.03755,11.231503,610
SHAPE01020,46.036613,11.230466,611
SHAPE01020,46.03609,11.229884,612
SHAPE01020,46.03594,11.229739,613
SHAPE01020,46.03573,11.22957,614
SHAPE01020,46.035362,11.229425,615
SHAPE01020,46.035347,11.229419,616
SHAPE01020,46.03451,11.229135,617
SHAPE01020,46.03418,11.229015,618
SHAPE01020,46.0339,11.228995,619
SHAPE01020,46.03348,11.229067,620
SHAPE01020,46.03317,11.229154,621
SHAPE01020,46.033043,11.229189,622
SHAPE01020,46.03299,11.229208,623
SHAPE01020,46.032948,11.229224,624
SHAPE01020,46.03218,11.229458,625
SHAPE01020,46.031757,11.229484,626
SHAPE01020,46.031723,11.229485,627
SHAPE01020,46.030815,11.22951,628
SHAPE01020,46.030235,11.229527,629
SHAPE01020,46.03011,11.229536,630
SHAPE01020,46.02982,11.229553,631
SHAPE01020,46.029606,11.229554,632
SHAPE01020,46.029182,11.229511,633
SHAPE01020,46.028492,11.229377,634
SHAPE01020,46.028225,11.229325,635
SHAPE01020,46.02781,11.229252,636
SHAPE01020,46.02739,11.229224,637
SHAPE01020,46.027256,11.229226,638
SHAPE01020,46.027157,11.229229,639
SHAPE01020,46.02705,11.229236,640
SHAPE01020,46.026794,11.22928,641
SHAPE01020,46.026726,11.229292,642
SHAPE01020,46.026726,11.229292,643
SHAPE01020,46.02604,11.229406,644
SHAPE01020,46.02587,11.229434,645
SHAPE01020,46.025486,11.229508,646
SHAPE01020,46.02432,11.229773,647
SHAPE01020,46.023735,11.229915,648
SHAPE01020,46.02371,11.22992,649
SHAPE01020,46.021877,11.230397,650
SHAPE01020,46.020855,11.230652,651
SHAPE01020,46.020382,11.230808,652
SHAPE01020,46.020084,11.231067,653
SHAPE01020,46.019855,11.23132,654
SHAPE01020,46.019424,11.231809,655
SHAPE01020,46.01921,11.232052,656
SHAPE01020,46.018982,11.232215,657
SHAPE01020,46.01819,11.232571,658
SHAPE01020,46.018,11.232661,659
SHAPE01020,46.017834,11.232743,660
SHAPE01020,46.01754,11.232986,661
SHAPE01020,46.016956,11.23367,662
SHAPE01020,46.016624,11.234011,663
SHAPE01020,46.016373,11.2342,664
SHAPE01020,46.016373,11.2342,665
SHAPE01020,46.016098,11.234405,666
SHAPE01020,46.015713,11.234567,667
SHAPE01020,46.015015,11.234717,668
SHAPE01020,46.01438,11.234818,669
SHAPE01020,46.014088,11.234921,670
SHAPE01020,46.01381,11.235109,671
SHAPE01020,46.013226,11.235615,672
SHAPE01020,46.012917,11.235807,673
SHAPE01020,46.012802,11.235861,674
SHAPE01020,46.012,11.236086,675
SHAPE01020,46.01156,11.236297,676
SHAPE01020,46.01122,11.236466,677
SHAPE01020,46.01109,11.236535,678
SHAPE01020,46.01092,11.236576,679
SHAPE01020,46.00965,11.236808,680
SHAPE01020,46.009617,11.236818,681
SHAPE01020,46.00933,11.2369,682
SHAPE01020,46.009052,11.237102,683
SHAPE01020,46.008904,11.237249,684
SHAPE01020,46.008728,11.237426,685
SHAPE01020,46.008507,11.237792,686
SHAPE01020,46.007847,11.238823,687
SHAPE01020,46.007687,11.2391,688
SHAPE01020,46.007553,11.239439,689
SHAPE01020,46.00741,11.239985,690
SHAPE01020,46.007328,11.240264,691
SHAPE01020,46.0072,11.240459,692
SHAPE01020,46.007046,11.240614,693
SHAPE01020,46.00667,11.240942,694
SHAPE01020,46.006573,11.241025,695
SHAPE01020,46.006573,11.241025,696
SHAPE01020,46.00642,11.241141,697
SHAPE01020,46.006252,11.241266,698
SHAPE01020,46.005535,11.241706,699
SHAPE01020,46.005383,11.241797,700
SHAPE01020,46.005066,11.241928,701
SHAPE01020,46.005035,11.241911,702
SHAPE01020,46.00497,11.241923,703
SHAPE01020,46.00493,11.241994,704
SHAPE01020,46.004925,11.242055,705
SHAPE01020,46.004562,11.242579,706
SHAPE01020,46.00454,11.242605,707
SHAPE01020,46.004364,11.242841,708
SHAPE01020,46.00433,11.242879,709
SHAPE01020,46.004272,11.242965,710
SHAPE01020,46.004147,11.243133,711
SHAPE01020,46.003998,11.243347,712
SHAPE01020,46.003998,11.243347,713
SHAPE01020,46.003967,11.243391,714
SHAPE01020,46.003872,11.243532,715
SHAPE01020,46.003582,11.243946,716
SHAPE01020,46.003437,11.244126,717
SHAPE01020,46.003372,11.244209,718
SHAPE01020,46.003185,11.244452,719
SHAPE01020,46.00311,11.244555,720
SHAPE01020,46.003017,11.244644,721
SHAPE01020,46.002728,11.244872,722
SHAPE01020,46.002663,11.24492,723
SHAPE01020,46.00252,11.24502,724
SHAPE01020,46.00229,11.245186,725
SHAPE01020,46.002274,11.245194,726
SHAPE01020,46.002205,11.245242,727
SHAPE01020,46.001724,11.245567,728
SHAPE01020,46.001694,11.245588,729
SHAPE01020,46.001564,11.245682,730
SHAPE01020,46.001564,11.245682,731
SHAPE01020,46.001453,11.245761,732
SHAPE01020,46.000996,11.246091,733
SHAPE01020,46.000916,11.246149,734
SHAPE01020,46.000694,11.246226,735
SHAPE01020,46.000664,11.24619,736
SHAPE01020,46.000607,11.246163,737
SHAPE01020,46.000546,11.246178,738
SHAPE01020,46.000507,11.24621,739
SHAPE01020,46.00048,11.246257,740
SHAPE01020,46.00046,11.246315,741
SHAPE01020,46.000458,11.246378,742
SHAPE01020,46.00006,11.246719,743
SHAPE01020,45.99985,11.246886,744
SHAPE01020,45.99964,11.247055,745
SHAPE01020,45.9995,11.247183,746
SHAPE01020,45.999332,11.247362,747
SHAPE01020,45.999207,11.247523,748
SHAPE01020,45.999084,11.247678,749
SHAPE01020,45.998707,11.248367,750
SHAPE01020,45.998135,11.249834,751
SHAPE01020,45.998035,11.250093,752
SHAPE01020,45.998013,11.250153,753
SHAPE01020,45.99782,11.250643,754
SHAPE01020,45.997784,11.25073,755
SHAPE01020,45.997105,11.25246,756
SHAPE01020,45.996914,11.252951,757
SHAPE01020,45.996334,11.254443,758
SHAPE01020,45.996212,11.254751,759
SHAPE01020,45.996124,11.254968,760
SHAPE01020,45.996033,11.255196,761
SHAPE01020,45.99596,11.255459,762
SHAPE01020,45.9959,11.255706,763
SHAPE01020,45.995815,11.255864,764
SHAPE01020,45.99577,11.255889,765
SHAPE01020,45.99573,11.255933,766
SHAPE01020,45.99571,11.255967,767
SHAPE01020,45.99569,11.256049,768
SHAPE01020,45.995686,11.256109,769
SHAPE01020,45.995697,11.256172,770
SHAPE01020,45.99572,11.256228,771
SHAPE01020,45.995747,11.25627,772
SHAPE01020,45.99576,11.256343,773
SHAPE01020,45.99582,11.256608,774
SHAPE01020,45.995834,11.25685,775
SHAPE01020,45.995888,11.257104,776
SHAPE01020,45.995995,11.257595,777
SHAPE01020,45.996033,11.257758,778
SHAPE01020,45.9961,11.257977,779
SHAPE01020,45.99634,11.258856,780
SHAPE01020,45.99643,11.259218,781
SHAPE01020,45.99643,11.259218,782
SHAPE01020,45.99656,11.259737,783
SHAPE01020,45.99658,11.259868,784
SHAPE01020,45.99664,11.260089,785
SHAPE01020,45.99668,11.260245,786
SHAPE01020,45.996704,11.260325,787
SHAPE01020,45.99688,11.260983,788
SHAPE01020,45.99698,11.261355,789
SHAPE01020,45.997044,11.261702,790
SHAPE01020,45.997066,11.262601,791
SHAPE01020,45.997112,11.264104,792
SHAPE01020,45.997124,11.264679,793
SHAPE01020,45.997124,11.264698,794
SHAPE01020,45.997124,11.264698,795
SHAPE01020,45.997093,11.265045,796
SHAPE01020,45.997017,11.265475,797
SHAPE01020,45.996994,11.265579,798
SHAPE01020,45.99695,11.265793,799
SHAPE01020,45.99682,11.266213,800
SHAPE01020,45.996647,11.266771,801
SHAPE01020,45.996597,11.266941,802
SHAPE01020,45.99655,11.267069,803
SHAPE01020,45.99653,11.267139,804
SHAPE01020,45.996033,11.268559,805
SHAPE01020,45.996002,11.268643,806
SHAPE01020,45.995594,11.269868,807
SHAPE01020,45.995197,11.27102,808
SHAPE01020,45.995163,11.271228,809
SHAPE01020,45.9951,11.271569,810
SHAPE01020,45.995075,11.271995,811
SHAPE01020,45.9951,11.272292,812
SHAPE01020,45.995186,11.272811,813
SHAPE01020,45.995422,11.273523,814
SHAPE01020,45.99548,11.27369,815
SHAPE01020,45.99561,11.274085,816
SHAPE01020,45.995853,11.274804,817
SHAPE01020,45.99622,11.275837,818
SHAPE01020,45.99681,11.277397,819
SHAPE01020,45.997044,11.277923,820
SHAPE01020,45.997433,11.27856,821
SHAPE01020,45.9977,11.278936,822
SHAPE01020,45.997917,11.27924,823
SHAPE01020,45.998158,11.279578,824
SHAPE01020,45.998158,11.279578,825
SHAPE01020,45.998436,11.279975,826
SHAPE01020,45.998554,11.28014,827
SHAPE01020,45.998764,11.280449,828
SHAPE01020,45.99886,11.28057,829
SHAPE01020,45.99918,11.281123,830
SHAPE01020,45.999485,11.281779,831
SHAPE01020,45.999893,11.282653,832
SHAPE01020,46.000256,11.283389,833
SHAPE01020,46.000328,11.283512,834
SHAPE01020,46.000603,11.283899,835
SHAPE01020,46.001007,11.284303,836
SHAPE01020,46.001194,11.284498,837
SHAPE01020,46.001297,11.284621,838
SHAPE01020,46.001484,11.284866,839
SHAPE01020,46.00161,11.285049,840
SHAPE01020,46.001884,11.28565,841
SHAPE01020,46.002,11.285891,842
SHAPE01020,46.002037,11.285968,843
SHAPE01020,46.0022,11.286324,844
SHAPE01020,46.00239,11.286683,845
SHAPE01020,46.00241,11.286716,846
SHAPE01020,46.00253,11.286942,847
SHAPE01020,46.00268,11.2872,848
SHAPE01020,46.00271,11.287241,849
SHAPE01020,46.00296,11.287669,850
SHAPE01020,46.00371,11.288656,851
SHAPE01020,46.003925,11.288927,852
SHAPE01020,46.004017,11.289032,853
SHAPE01020,46.00413,11.289166,854
SHAPE01020,46.004143,11.289183,855
SHAPE01020,46.00454,11.289649,856
SHAPE01020,46.004795,11.289952,857
SHAPE01020,46.005135,11.290351,858
SHAPE01020,46.00541,11.290677,859
SHAPE01020,46.00564,11.290951,860
SHAPE01020,46.006012,11.291392,861
SHAPE01020,46.00609,11.29148,862
SHAPE01020,46.006145,11.291546,863
SHAPE01020,46.00616,11.291563,864
SHAPE01020,46.006344,11.291786,865
SHAPE01020,46.00639,11.291843,866
SHAPE01020,46.00639,11.291843,867
SHAPE01020,46.006786,11.292326,868
SHAPE01020,46.007072,11.292672,869
SHAPE01020,46.007187,11.292798,870
SHAPE01020,46.007263,11.292832,871
SHAPE01020,46.007317,11.292852,872
SHAPE01020,46.00731,11.29292,873
SHAPE01020,46.007317,11.292988,874
SHAPE01020,46.007336,11.293049,875
SHAPE01020,46.007374,11.293095,876
SHAPE01020,46.007416,11.29312,877
SHAPE01020,46.007458,11.293125,878
SHAPE01020,46.007504,11.293109,879
SHAPE01020,46.00753,11.293198,880
SHAPE01020,46.00759,11.2933,881
SHAPE01020,46.00781,11.293709,882
SHAPE01020,46.00797,11.294084,883
SHAPE01020,46.008232,11.294785,884
SHAPE01020,46.008385,11.295216,885
SHAPE01020,46.008404,11.295291,886
SHAPE01020,46.00851,11.295687,887
SHAPE01020,46.008533,11.295786,888
SHAPE01020,46.008602,11.296042,889
SHAPE01020,46.008713,11.29647,890
SHAPE01020,46.008858,11.297039,891
SHAPE01020,46.008984,11.297526,892
SHAPE01020,46.00905,11.29777,893
SHAPE01020,46.009106,11.29791,894
SHAPE01020,46.009167,11.298028,895
SHAPE01020,46.00923,11.298117,896
SHAPE01020,46.00929,11.298182,897
SHAPE01020,46.009434,11.298305,898
SHAPE01020,46.00954,11.29835,899
SHAPE01020,46.009644,11.298376,900
SHAPE01020,46.00979,11.298415,901
SHAPE01020,46.00996,11.298461,902
SHAPE01020,46.010067,11.298506,903
SHAPE01020,46.010124,11.298644,904
SHAPE01020,46.010178,11.29884,905
SHAPE01020,46.0101,11.298994,906
SHAPE01020,46.0101,11.298994,907
SHAPE01020,46.010094,11.299009,908
SHAPE01020,46.010036,11.299128,909
SHAPE01020,46.010017,11.299169,910
SHAPE01020,46.00952,11.30022,911
SHAPE01020,46.0092,11.300888,912
SHAPE01020,46.009014,11.301382,913
SHAPE01020,46.008854,11.301881,914
SHAPE01020,46.00877,11.302279,915
SHAPE01020,46.00875,11.302382,916
SHAPE01020,46.008724,11.302495,917
SHAPE01020,46.0087,11.302657,918
SHAPE01020,46.00863,11.303236,919
SHAPE01020,46.008427,11.305369,920
SHAPE01020,46.008408,11.305559,921
SHAPE01020,46.008327,11.306478,922
SHAPE01020,46.00824,11.307345,923
SHAPE01020,46.00889,11.307386,924
SHAPE01020,46.008846,11.307878,925
SHAPE01020,46.00882,11.308096,926
SHAPE01020,46.00877,11.308267,927
SHAPE01020,46.008713,11.308401,928
SHAPE01020,46.008648,11.308604,929
SHAPE01020,46.008648,11.308604,930
SHAPE01020,46.008713,11.308401,931
SHAPE01020,46.00877,11.308267,932
SHAPE01020,46.00882,11.308096,933
SHAPE01020,46.008816,11.308389,934
SHAPE01020,46.008804,11.308642,935
SHAPE01020,46.008823,11.308787,936
SHAPE01020,46.00885,11.3089,937
SHAPE01020,46.00894,11.309054,938
SHAPE01020,46.009014,11.309134,939
SHAPE01020,46.009033,11.309173,940
SHAPE01020,46.009037,11.309195,941
SHAPE01020,46.00903,11.309236,942
SHAPE01020,46.009007,11.309258,943
SHAPE01020,46.008987,11.309292,944
SHAPE01020,46.00898,11.309331,945
SHAPE01020,46.00898,11.309373,946
SHAPE01020,46.008987,11.309413,947
SHAPE01020,46.009003,11.309446,948
SHAPE01020,46.00899,11.309521,949
SHAPE01020,46.00887,11.310261,950
SHAPE01020,46.008804,11.311039,951
SHAPE01020,46.008728,11.311574,952
SHAPE01020,46.008656,11.311992,953
SHAPE01020,46.008556,11.312305,954
SHAPE01020,46.008472,11.31248,955
SHAPE01020,46.008396,11.312546,956
SHAPE01020,46.008434,11.312815,957
SHAPE01020,46.008488,11.313205,958
SHAPE01020,46.008514,11.313406,959
SHAPE01020,46.00857,11.31381,960
SHAPE01020,46.008602,11.313988,961
SHAPE01020,46.008633,11.314279,962
SHAPE01020,46.00876,11.315236,963
SHAPE01020,46.00884,11.315803,964
SHAPE01020,46.008858,11.315965,965
SHAPE01020,46.00888,11.316139,966
SHAPE01020,46.008896,11.316254,967
SHAPE01020,46.008896,11.316254,968
SHAPE01020,46.00896,11.31673,969
SHAPE01020,46.009064,11.317547,970
SHAPE01020,46.009106,11.317864,971
SHAPE01020,46.00922,11.318686,972
SHAPE01020,46.009308,11.319194,973
SHAPE01020,46.009415,11.319593,974
SHAPE01020,46.00951,11.319877,975
SHAPE01020,46.009785,11.320567,976
SHAPE01020,46.01001,11.321102,977
SHAPE01020,46.01034,11.321625,978
SHAPE01020,46.01071,11.32206,979
SHAPE01020,46.010952,11.322362,980
SHAPE01020,46.013023,11.324874,981
SHAPE01020,46.01304,11.324908,982
SHAPE01020,46.014656,11.327113,983
SHAPE01020,46.0152,11.327834,984
SHAPE01020,46.015316,11.327979,985
SHAPE01020,46.015476,11.328189,986
SHAPE01020,46.0161,11.32908,987
SHAPE01020,46.016254,11.329332,988
SHAPE01020,46.01633,11.329535,989
SHAPE01020,46.01643,11.329911,990
SHAPE01020,46.01646,11.330176,991
SHAPE01020,46.01647,11.330449,992
SHAPE01020,46.016453,11.330887,993
SHAPE01020,46.01648,11.330918,994
SHAPE01020,46.01648,11.330918,995
SHAPE01020,46.016453,11.330887,996
SHAPE01020,46.01642,11.331871,997
SHAPE01020,46.016346,11.333707,998
SHAPE01020,46.016247,11.336407,999
SHAPE01020,46.016247,11.336968,1000
SHAPE01020,46.01629,11.33736,1001
SHAPE01020,46.01636,11.337658,1002
SHAPE01020,46.016464,11.338096,1003
SHAPE01020,46.016815,11.339196,1004
SHAPE01020,46.017033,11.339886,1005
SHAPE01020,46.01724,11.340461,1006
SHAPE01020,46.017414,11.341049,1007
SHAPE01020,46.017612,11.341715,1008
SHAPE01020,46.017647,11.341818,1009
SHAPE01020,46.017647,11.341818,1010
SHAPE01020,46.017715,11.342039,1011
SHAPE01020,46.01781,11.342391,1012
SHAPE01020,46.017857,11.342656,1013
SHAPE01020,46.017952,11.343082,1014
SHAPE01020,46.018,11.34346,1015
SHAPE01020,46.01803,11.344056,1016
SHAPE01020,46.01802,11.344449,1017
SHAPE01020,46.018017,11.344671,1018
SHAPE01020,46.01796,11.345414,1019
SHAPE01020,46.017963,11.345662,1020
SHAPE01020,46.01804,11.345983,1021
SHAPE01020,46.018105,11.346165,1022
SHAPE01020,46.018288,11.346692,1023
SHAPE01020,46.018337,11.346849,1024
SHAPE01020,46.018364,11.347015,1025
SHAPE01020,46.018364,11.347178,1026
SHAPE01020,46.01833,11.347643,1027
SHAPE01020,46.018322,11.347916,1028
SHAPE01020,46.018265,11.349147,1029
SHAPE01020,46.018265,11.349466,1030
SHAPE01020,46.018272,11.349778,1031
SHAPE01020,46.018284,11.349927,1032
SHAPE01020,46.0183,11.350171,1033
SHAPE01020,46.01839,11.351063,1034
SHAPE01020,46.018425,11.351298,1035
SHAPE01020,46.018475,11.351563,1036
SHAPE01020,46.018517,11.351733,1037
SHAPE01020,46.018574,11.351924,1038
SHAPE01020,46.018787,11.35263,1039
SHAPE01020,46.018814,11.352758,1040
SHAPE01020,46.018826,11.352849,1041
SHAPE01020,46.018833,11.352956,1042
SHAPE01020,46.018833,11.353062,1043
SHAPE01020,46.01882,11.353198,1044
SHAPE01020,46.01881,11.353386,1045
SHAPE01020,46.018784,11.353685,1046
SHAPE01020,46.018776,11.353791,1047
SHAPE01020,46.018772,11.353888,1048
SHAPE01020,46.018772,11.354005,1049
SHAPE01020,46.018787,11.354174,1050
SHAPE01020,46.018814,11.354338,1051
SHAPE01020,46.018845,11.354547,1052
SHAPE01020,46.018906,11.354918,1053
SHAPE01020,46.018948,11.355076,1054
SHAPE01020,46.01899,11.355178,1055
SHAPE01020,46.019047,11.355311,1056
SHAPE01020,46.019115,11.355438,1057
SHAPE01020,46.019295,11.355811,1058
SHAPE01020,46.019394,11.356013,1059
SHAPE01020,46.019493,11.356245,1060
SHAPE01020,46.019543,11.356383,1061
SHAPE01020,46.019573,11.356496,1062
SHAPE01020,46.019585,11.356626,1063
SHAPE01020,46.01958,11.356675,1064
SHAPE01020,46.01958,11.356675,1065
SHAPE01020,46.019577,11.356748,1066
SHAPE01020,46.019573,11.356821,1067
SHAPE01020,46.019554,11.357106,1068
SHAPE01020,46.01954,11.357244,1069
SHAPE01020,46.019512,11.357412,1070
SHAPE01020,46.01946,11.357765,1071
SHAPE01020,46.01946,11.357962,1072
SHAPE01020,46.01949,11.358118,1073
SHAPE01020,46.01952,11.358249,1074
SHAPE01020,46.01953,11.358297,1075
SHAPE01020,46.01955,11.358371,1076
SHAPE01020,46.019726,11.358845,1077
SHAPE01020,46.019886,11.359255,1078
SHAPE01020,46.02,11.359602,1079
SHAPE01020,46.020046,11.359764,1080
SHAPE01020,46.020077,11.359929,1081
SHAPE01020,46.020138,11.360295,1082
SHAPE01020,46.020233,11.360865,1083
SHAPE01020,46.02028,11.361147,1084
SHAPE01020,46.020363,11.361615,1085
SHAPE01020,46.020386,11.361751,1086
SHAPE01020,46.020405,11.361828,1087
SHAPE01020,46.020412,11.361854,1088
SHAPE01020,46.02042,11.361881,1089
SHAPE01020,46.02044,11.361959,1090
SHAPE01020,46.020477,11.362062,1091
SHAPE01020,46.020557,11.362231,1092
SHAPE01020,46.020653,11.362387,1093
SHAPE01020,46.02069,11.36251,1094
SHAPE01020,46.02074,11.362637,1095
SHAPE01020,46.02082,11.362857,1096
SHAPE01020,46.021034,11.363416,1097
SHAPE01020,46.021065,11.363479,1098
SHAPE01020,46.021194,11.36375,1099
SHAPE01020,46.02121,11.363774,1100
SHAPE01020,46.021362,11.364081,1101
SHAPE01020,46.021427,11.364206,1102
SHAPE01020,46.021545,11.36444,1103
SHAPE01020,46.02172,11.364798,1104
SHAPE01020,46.021797,11.364961,1105
SHAPE01020,46.021824,11.365024,1106
SHAPE01020,46.02203,11.36557,1107
SHAPE01020,46.022175,11.365941,1108
SHAPE01020,46.02223,11.366076,1109
SHAPE01020,46.02223,11.366076,1110
SHAPE01020,46.02225,11.366133,1111
SHAPE01020,46.02238,11.366456,1112
SHAPE01020,46.022392,11.366481,1113
SHAPE01020,46.02259,11.366898,1114
SHAPE01020,46.02271,11.367166,1115
SHAPE01020,46.022747,11.367248,1116
SHAPE01020,46.02282,11.367387,1117
SHAPE01020,46.02291,11.367541,1118
SHAPE01020,46.02294,11.367586,1119
SHAPE01020,46.023056,11.367744,1120
SHAPE01020,46.02311,11.367844,1121
SHAPE01020,46.023293,11.368173,1122
SHAPE01020,46.023357,11.3683,1123
SHAPE01020,46.023445,11.368473,1124
SHAPE01020,46.02353,11.368641,1125
SHAPE01020,46.02358,11.368702,1126
SHAPE01020,46.023655,11.368785,1127
SHAPE01020,46.023884,11.369067,1128
SHAPE01020,46.023983,11.369188,1129
SHAPE01020,46.024017,11.369233,1130
SHAPE01020,46.024208,11.369493,1131
SHAPE01020,46.024326,11.369667,1132
SHAPE01020,46.024464,11.369869,1133
SHAPE01020,46.02477,11.370317,1134
SHAPE01020,46.024998,11.370642,1135
SHAPE01020,46.025055,11.370721,1136
SHAPE01020,46.025177,11.370895,1137
SHAPE01020,46.02531,11.371042,1138
SHAPE01020,46.025658,11.371427,1139
SHAPE01020,46.025673,11.371442,1140
SHAPE01020,46.025757,11.371523,1141
SHAPE01020,46.02629,11.37203,1142
SHAPE01020,46.02632,11.372056,1143
SHAPE01020,46.026684,11.372546,1144
SHAPE01020,46.02691,11.372945,1145
SHAPE01020,46.027027,11.373233,1146
SHAPE01020,46.027103,11.373417,1147
SHAPE01020,46.027145,11.373514,1148
SHAPE01020,46.027275,11.373777,1149
SHAPE01020,46.027424,11.374057,1150
SHAPE01020,46.027424,11.374057,1151
SHAPE01020,46.027473,11.37415,1152
SHAPE01020,46.027584,11.374353,1153
SHAPE01020,46.02768,11.374527,1154
SHAPE01020,46.02776,11.374672,1155
SHAPE01020,46.0279,11.374884,1156
SHAPE01020,46.02804,11.37507,1157
SHAPE01020,46.02843,11.375546,1158
SHAPE01020,46.028687,11.375858,1159
SHAPE01020,46.028934,11.376194,1160
SHAPE01020,46.029026,11.376318,1161
SHAPE01020,46.0291,11.376446,1162
SHAPE01020,46.029236,11.376731,1163
SHAPE01020,46.02931,11.376977,1164
SHAPE01020,46.02936,11.377181,1165
SHAPE01020,46.029396,11.377378,1166
SHAPE01020,46.029423,11.377584,1167
SHAPE01020,46.02943,11.37784,1168
SHAPE01020,46.02941,11.37805,1169
SHAPE01020,46.02935,11.37843,1170
SHAPE01020,46.029217,11.379126,1171
SHAPE01020,46.029175,11.379436,1172
SHAPE01020,46.029156,11.379821,1173
SHAPE01020,46.02916,11.380611,1174
SHAPE01020,46.029167,11.380815,1175
SHAPE01020,46.029213,11.381317,1176
SHAPE01020,46.029255,11.381714,1177
SHAPE01020,46.02929,11.38198,1178
SHAPE01020,46.029373,11.382785,1179
SHAPE01020,46.029373,11.382785,1180
SHAPE01020,46.02938,11.382855,1181
SHAPE01020,46.029396,11.383542,1182
SHAPE01020,46.029457,11.384592,1183
SHAPE01020,46.029484,11.384967,1184
SHAPE01020,46.02951,11.385306,1185
SHAPE01020,46.02972,11.386306,1186
SHAPE01020,46.029785,11.386569,1187
SHAPE01020,46.029827,11.386733,1188
SHAPE01020,46.029926,11.387062,1189
SHAPE01020,46.030033,11.387314,1190
SHAPE01020,46.03006,11.38738,1191
SHAPE01020,46.03008,11.387424,1192
SHAPE01020,46.03018,11.387655,1193
SHAPE01020,46.030243,11.387763,1194
SHAPE01020,46.030376,11.387994,1195
SHAPE01020,46.030567,11.388323,1196
SHAPE01020,46.030582,11.388349,1197
SHAPE01020,46.030582,11.388349,1198
SHAPE01020,46.03089,11.388875,1199
SHAPE01020,46.031223,11.389469,1200
SHAPE01020,46.03161,11.390067,1201
SHAPE01020,46.031624,11.390089,1202
SHAPE01020,46.03222,11.390958,1203
SHAPE01020,46.032528,11.391456,1204
SHAPE01020,46.03265,11.391628,1205
SHAPE01020,46.032772,11.391768,1206
SHAPE01020,46.03281,11.39183,1207
SHAPE01020,46.03294,11.39202,1208
SHAPE01020,46.03309,11.39222,1209
SHAPE01020,46.03344,11.392702,1210
SHAPE01020,46.033474,11.392783,1211
SHAPE01020,46.033516,11.392899,1212
SHAPE01020,46.033573,11.393158,1213
SHAPE01020,46.033604,11.393314,1214
SHAPE01020,46.033607,11.393372,1215
SHAPE01020,46.033623,11.393436,1216
SHAPE01020,46.03369,11.393594,1217
SHAPE01020,46.033794,11.393785,1218
SHAPE01020,46.033997,11.394192,1219
SHAPE01020,46.03407,11.394332,1220
SHAPE01020,46.03407,11.394332,1221
SHAPE01020,46.03411,11.394412,1222
SHAPE01020,46.034184,11.394541,1223
SHAPE01020,46.034237,11.394635,1224
SHAPE01020,46.034374,11.394838,1225
SHAPE01020,46.034527,11.395036,1226
SHAPE01020,46.034866,11.395462,1227
SHAPE01020,46.035183,11.395835,1228
SHAPE01020,46.03572,11.396451,1229
SHAPE01020,46.03612,11.396897,1230
SHAPE01020,46.03631,11.397132,1231
SHAPE01020,46.036415,11.397266,1232
SHAPE01020,46.036533,11.397444,1233
SHAPE01020,46.036785,11.39783,1234
SHAPE01020,46.03709,11.3983,1235
SHAPE01020,46.03717,11.398426,1236
SHAPE01020,46.03717,11.398426,1237
SHAPE01020,46.037212,11.39849,1238
SHAPE01020,46.03736,11.398735,1239
SHAPE01020,46.03741,11.39885,1240
SHAPE01020,46.037464,11.398974,1241
SHAPE01020,46.037518,11.399151,1242
SHAPE01020,46.03751,11.399192,1243
SHAPE01020,46.037514,11.399235,1244
SHAPE01020,46.037525,11.399263,1245
SHAPE01020,46.03754,11.399287,1246
SHAPE01020,46.03756,11.399303,1247
SHAPE01020,46.037582,11.399311,1248
SHAPE01020,46.037605,11.399309,1249
SHAPE01020,46.037624,11.3993,1250
SHAPE01020,46.037647,11.399272,1251
SHAPE01020,46.037663,11.399232,1252
SHAPE01020,46.037746,11.399192,1253
SHAPE01020,46.037853,11.399144,1254
SHAPE01020,46.037975,11.399109,1255
SHAPE01020,46.038136,11.39908,1256
SHAPE01020,46.03821,11.399087,1257
SHAPE01020,46.038372,11.399144,1258
SHAPE01020,46.038498,11.399197,1259
SHAPE01020,46.03862,11.399274,1260
SHAPE01020,46.03883,11.399475,1261
SHAPE01020,46.03901,11.399681,1262
SHAPE01020,46.039555,11.400323,1263
SHAPE01020,46.040016,11.400862,1264
SHAPE01020,46.040222,11.401121,1265
SHAPE01020,46.040573,11.40158,1266
SHAPE01020,46.040897,11.402024,1267
SHAPE01020,46.041473,11.402793,1268
SHAPE01020,46.041664,11.403083,1269
SHAPE01020,46.042007,11.403676,1270
SHAPE01020,46.042347,11.404329,1271
SHAPE01020,46.04259,11.40475,1272
SHAPE01020,46.04276,11.404984,1273
SHAPE01020,46.043056,11.405339,1274
SHAPE01020,46.04366,11.405942,1275
SHAPE01020,46.04372,11.406008,1276
SHAPE01020,46.043964,11.406262,1277
SHAPE01020,46.044357,11.406658,1278
SHAPE01020,46.044632,11.406914,1279
SHAPE01020,46.044632,11.406914,1280
SHAPE01020,46.04469,11.406966,1281
SHAPE01020,46.044777,11.407032,1282
SHAPE01020,46.04484,11.407091,1283
SHAPE01020,46.04486,11.407106,1284
SHAPE01020,46.04521,11.407358,1285
SHAPE01020,46.04555,11.407605,1286
SHAPE01020,46.045574,11.407625,1287
SHAPE01020,46.045643,11.407679,1288
SHAPE01020,46.04572,11.407784,1289
SHAPE01020,46.045856,11.407967,1290
SHAPE01020,46.045998,11.408163,1291
SHAPE01020,46.046303,11.408591,1292
SHAPE01020,46.046436,11.40878,1293
SHAPE01020,46.046482,11.408852,1294
SHAPE01020,46.0468,11.409309,1295
SHAPE01020,46.046818,11.409339,1296
SHAPE01020,46.047047,11.40964,1297
SHAPE01020,46.04726,11.409855,1298
SHAPE01020,46.04747,11.410015,1299
SHAPE01020,46.047523,11.410046,1300
SHAPE01020,46.047558,11.410062,1301
SHAPE01020,46.047794,11.410162,1302
SHAPE01020,46.048824,11.41053,1303
SHAPE01020,46.048897,11.410569,1304
SHAPE01020,46.04896,11.410616,1305
SHAPE01020,46.049053,11.410688,1306
SHAPE01020,46.04938,11.410972,1307
SHAPE01020,46.04943,11.411013,1308
SHAPE01020,46.049652,11.411196,1309
SHAPE01020,46.049652,11.411196,1310
SHAPE01020,46.04968,11.411219,1311
SHAPE01020,46.04979,11.411293,1312
SHAPE01020,46.04988,11.411344,1313
SHAPE01020,46.05033,11.411499,1314
SHAPE01020,46.0505,11.411567,1315
SHAPE01020,46.05112,11.411761,1316
SHAPE01020,46.051445,11.411865,1317
SHAPE01020,46.051647,11.411934,1318
SHAPE01020,46.052284,11.412148,1319
SHAPE01020,46.052376,11.412184,1320
SHAPE01020,46.052425,11.41222,1321
SHAPE01020,46.052486,11.41232,1322
SHAPE01020,46.05253,11.412423,1323
SHAPE01020,46.05256,11.412573,1324
SHAPE01020,46.052555,11.412727,1325
SHAPE01020,46.052536,11.412865,1326
SHAPE01020,46.052456,11.413103,1327
SHAPE01020,46.05236,11.413406,1328
SHAPE01020,46.05225,11.413764,1329
SHAPE01020,46.0521,11.414136,1330
SHAPE01020,46.05198,11.414425,1331
SHAPE01020,46.051826,11.414714,1332
SHAPE01020,46.0515,11.415292,1333
SHAPE01020,46.051395,11.41545,1334
SHAPE01020,46.0513,11.415543,1335
SHAPE01020,46.051186,11.415621,1336
SHAPE01020,46.05086,11.415741,1337
SHAPE01020,46.05037,11.415906,1338
SHAPE01020,46.05018,11.416016,1339
SHAPE01020,46.04998,11.416229,1340
SHAPE01020,46.049892,11.416401,1341
SHAPE01020,46.049828,11.416567,1342
SHAPE01020,46.049778,11.416729,1343
SHAPE01020,46.04966,11.417547,1344
SHAPE01020,46.049496,11.41858,1345
SHAPE01020,46.0494,11.419234,1346
SHAPE01020,46.049297,11.419888,1347
SHAPE01020,46.049175,11.420525,1348
SHAPE01020,46.048958,11.421452,1349
SHAPE01020,46.048958,11.421452,1350
SHAPE01020,46.048923,11.421604,1351
SHAPE01020,46.04861,11.422871,1352
SHAPE01020,46.0485,11.423217,1353
SHAPE01020,46.04788,11.425035,1354
SHAPE01020,46.047726,11.42547,1355
SHAPE01020,46.047417,11.426514,1356
SHAPE01020,46.047318,11.426631,1357
SHAPE01020,46.04722,11.426691,1358
SHAPE01020,46.047092,11.426742,1359
SHAPE01020,46.04698,11.426743,1360
SHAPE01020,46.046814,11.426698,1361
SHAPE01020,46.04684,11.427154,1362
SHAPE01020,46.04685,11.427368,1363
SHAPE01020,46.046837,11.42762,1364
SHAPE01020,46.046745,11.427891,1365
SHAPE01020,46.046665,11.42801,1366
SHAPE01020,46.046494,11.428324,1367
SHAPE01020,46.0464,11.428533,1368
SHAPE01020,46.04623,11.42882,1369
SHAPE01020,46.046135,11.428952,1370
SHAPE01020,46.045654,11.427799,1371
SHAPE01020,46.045334,11.426947,1372
SHAPE01020,46.045284,11.426761,1373
SHAPE01020,46.04529,11.426595,1374
SHAPE01020,46.04541,11.426179,1375
SHAPE01020,46.045467,11.426053,1376
SHAPE01020,46.045563,11.425941,1377
SHAPE01020,46.045666,11.425894,1378
SHAPE01020,46.045837,11.425937,1379
SHAPE01020,46.045963,11.426055,1380
SHAPE01020,46.04612,11.426499,1381
SHAPE01020,46.04622,11.426671,1382
SHAPE01020,46.046314,11.427071,1383
SHAPE01020,46.046406,11.427514,1384
SHAPE01020,46.046535,11.428366,1385
SHAPE01020,46.04656,11.42907,1386
SHAPE01020,46.04657,11.429832,1387
SHAPE01020,46.046482,11.430685,1388
SHAPE01020,46.04634,11.431823,1389
SHAPE01020,46.04612,11.433599,1390
SHAPE01020,46.046017,11.434483,1391
SHAPE01020,46.045933,11.435384,1392
SHAPE01020,46.04592,11.435561,1393
SHAPE01020,46.045876,11.435742,1394
SHAPE01020,46.04585,11.436075,1395
SHAPE01020,46.04578,11.436447,1396
SHAPE01020,46.04572,11.436647,1397
SHAPE01020,46.04563,11.436766,1398
SHAPE01020,46.04551,11.436875,1399
SHAPE01020,46.04544,11.436934,1400
SHAPE01020,46.04538,11.437042,1401
SHAPE01020,46.045353,11.437159,1402
SHAPE01020,46.045353,11.437302,1403
SHAPE01020,46.045387,11.43742,1404
SHAPE01020,46.045444,11.437513,1405
SHAPE01020,46.045513,11.437573,1406
SHAPE01020,46.045616,11.437612,1407
SHAPE01020,46.045864,11.437593,1408
SHAPE01020,46.046112,11.437592,1409
SHAPE01020,46.046448,11.437608,1410
SHAPE01020,46.04674,11.437737,1411
SHAPE01020,46.046844,11.437845,1412
SHAPE01020,46.047127,11.438116,1413
SHAPE01020,46.047348,11.438314,1414
SHAPE01020,46.047405,11.438385,1415
SHAPE01020,46.04754,11.438525,1416
SHAPE01020,46.047665,11.438689,1417
SHAPE01020,46.047985,11.439229,1418
SHAPE01020,46.04823,11.439775,1419
SHAPE01020,46.04873,11.441017,1420
SHAPE01020,46.048904,11.441561,1421
SHAPE01020,46.049004,11.441935,1422
SHAPE01020,46.04902,11.442019,1423
SHAPE01020,46.04917,11.442769,1424
SHAPE01020,46.049183,11.442827,1425
SHAPE01020,46.049202,11.442926,1426
SHAPE01020,46.04934,11.443621,1427
SHAPE01020,46.049683,11.445261,1428
SHAPE01020,46.049774,11.445716,1429
SHAPE01020,46.05,11.446973,1430
SHAPE01020,46.050045,11.447287,1431
SHAPE01020,46.050434,11.449939,1432
SHAPE01020,46.050484,11.450452,1433
SHAPE01020,46.05053,11.450728,1434
SHAPE01020,46.050575,11.450907,1435
SHAPE01020,46.05061,11.451014,1436
SHAPE01020,46.050648,11.451116,1437
SHAPE01020,46.050697,11.451209,1438
SHAPE01020,46.050762,11.451285,1439
SHAPE01020,46.050865,11.451364,1440
SHAPE01020,46.050907,11.451374,1441
SHAPE01020,46.05098,11.451394,1442
SHAPE01020,46.051567,11.45144,1443
SHAPE01020,46.05187,11.451461,1444
SHAPE01020,46.052273,11.451351,1445
SHAPE01020,46.052296,11.451354,1446
SHAPE01020,46.052357,11.451361,1447
SHAPE01020,46.052402,11.45138,1448
SHAPE01020,46.052456,11.451429,1449
SHAPE01020,46.052483,11.451495,1450
SHAPE01020,46.052494,11.451545,1451
SHAPE01020,46.052525,11.451653,1452
SHAPE01020,46.052517,11.45169,1453
SHAPE01020,46.052452,11.451918,1454
SHAPE01020,46.052406,11.452063,1455
SHAPE01020,46.05231,11.452334,1456
SHAPE01020,46.05228,11.452414,1457
SHAPE01020,46.052254,11.452478,1458
SHAPE01020,46.052242,11.452507,1459
SHAPE01020,46.052032,11.453039,1460
SHAPE01020,46.05187,11.453442,1461
SHAPE01020,46.051853,11.453478,1462
SHAPE01020,46.051785,11.453648,1463
SHAPE01020,46.051662,11.453963,1464
SHAPE01020,46.051582,11.454165,1465
SHAPE01020,46.051544,11.454264,1466
SHAPE01020,46.051483,11.454425,1467
SHAPE01020,46.051483,11.454425,1468
SHAPE01020,46.051445,11.454529,1469
SHAPE01020,46.051422,11.454598,1470
SHAPE01020,46.051403,11.454661,1471
SHAPE01020,46.051365,11.45482,1472
SHAPE01020,46.05134,11.454964,1473
SHAPE01020,46.051315,11.455283,1474
SHAPE01020,46.051327,11.455635,1475
SHAPE01020,46.051384,11.456004,1476
SHAPE01020,46.05146,11.456435,1477
SHAPE01020,46.05149,11.4566,1478
SHAPE01020,46.05161,11.457171,1479
SHAPE01020,46.051693,11.457589,1480
SHAPE01020,46.051704,11.457648,1481
SHAPE01020,46.051716,11.457706,1482
SHAPE01020,46.051865,11.458435,1483
SHAPE01020,46.05188,11.458528,1484
SHAPE01020,46.05202,11.459314,1485
SHAPE01020,46.05208,11.459632,1486
SHAPE01020,46.05223,11.460509,1487
SHAPE01020,46.052254,11.46062,1488
SHAPE01020,46.052277,11.460747,1489
SHAPE01020,46.052353,11.46116,1490
SHAPE01020,46.052357,11.461173,1491
SHAPE01020,46.05246,11.461607,1492
SHAPE01020,46.0525,11.461751,1493
SHAPE01020,46.05253,11.461846,1494
SHAPE01020,46.05286,11.462808,1495
SHAPE01020,46.052917,11.463041,1496
SHAPE01020,46.052906,11.463078,1497
SHAPE01020,46.052906,11.46312,1498
SHAPE01020,46.052914,11.463159,1499
SHAPE01020,46.052914,11.463159,1500
SHAPE01020,46.052937,11.46319,1501
SHAPE01020,46.052963,11.463207,1502
SHAPE01020,46.052994,11.463206,1503
SHAPE01020,46.05302,11.46319,1504
SHAPE01020,46.05304,11.46316,1505
SHAPE01020,46.05305,11.463131,1506
SHAPE01020,46.05312,11.463081,1507
SHAPE01020,46.05322,11.463047,1508
SHAPE01020,46.053295,11.463061,1509
SHAPE01020,46.053345,11.463068,1510
SHAPE01020,46.053448,11.463083,1511
SHAPE01020,46.053482,11.463091,1512
SHAPE01020,46.054455,11.463276,1513
SHAPE01020,46.05453,11.46329,1514
SHAPE01020,46.054604,11.463303,1515
SHAPE01020,46.054718,11.46332,1516
SHAPE01020,46.05498,11.463352,1517
SHAPE01020,46.055164,11.463386,1518
SHAPE01020,46.05534,11.463399,1519
SHAPE01020,46.05536,11.463399,1520
SHAPE01020,46.055374,11.4634,1521
SHAPE01020,46.055683,11.463413,1522
SHAPE01020,46.05576,11.463426,1523
SHAPE01020,46.05581,11.463435,1524
SHAPE01020,46.05601,11.463472,1525
SHAPE01020,46.056335,11.46354,1526
SHAPE01020,46.05641,11.463555,1527
SHAPE01020,46.056423,11.463557,1528
SHAPE01020,46.05643,11.463562,1529
SHAPE01020,46.056442,11.463572,1530
SHAPE01020,46.05645,11.463586,1531
SHAPE01020,46.056454,11.46361,1532
SHAPE01020,46.056435,11.463815,1533
SHAPE01020,46.056416,11.463985,1534
SHAPE01020,46.056374,11.464226,1535
SHAPE01020,46.056374,11.464226,1536
SHAPE01020,46.05621,11.465211,1537
SHAPE01020,46.056118,11.465755,1538
SHAPE01020,46.056114,11.465788,1539
SHAPE01020,46.05581,11.467642,1540
SHAPE01020,46.05557,11.469086,1541
SHAPE01020,46.05547,11.469713,1542
SHAPE01020,46.055454,11.469813,1543
SHAPE01021,46.31546,11.503535,1
SHAPE01021,46.31496,11.50368,2
SHAPE01021,46.31427,11.503903,3
SHAPE01021,46.313984,11.504011,4
SHAPE01021,46.313698,11.504161,5
SHAPE01021,46.31329,11.504413,6
SHAPE01021,46.313217,11.504448,7
SHAPE01021,46.313057,11.504504,8
SHAPE01021,46.3127,11.504616,9
SHAPE01021,46.312275,11.504716,10
SHAPE01021,46.311424,11.504874,11
SHAPE01021,46.31027,11.505087,12
SHAPE01021,46.31027,11.505087,13
SHAPE01021,46.309895,11.505157,14
SHAPE01021,46.309765,11.505181,15
SHAPE01021,46.309643,11.505215,16
SHAPE01021,46.30949,11.505271,17
SHAPE01021,46.30924,11.505368,18
SHAPE01021,46.308975,11.505447,19
SHAPE01021,46.308804,11.505462,20
SHAPE01021,46.308685,11.505465,21
SHAPE01021,46.30853,11.505441,22
SHAPE01021,46.308014,11.505254,23
SHAPE01021,46.307747,11.505174,24
SHAPE01021,46.307293,11.505113,25
SHAPE01021,46.30658,11.505049,26
SHAPE01021,46.30646,11.505033,27
SHAPE01021,46.306213,11.505012,28
SHAPE01021,46.30582,11.504987,29
SHAPE01021,46.30582,11.504987,30
SHAPE01021,46.30528,11.504952,31
SHAPE01021,46.305134,11.504941,32
SHAPE01021,46.304974,11.504915,33
SHAPE01021,46.30456,11.5048,34
SHAPE01021,46.30436,11.504773,35
SHAPE01021,46.304188,11.504788,36
SHAPE01021,46.30353,11.504901,37
SHAPE01021,46.303204,11.504954,38
SHAPE01021,46.302727,11.505097,39
SHAPE01021,46.302147,11.505271,40
SHAPE01021,46.301647,11.505452,41
SHAPE01021,46.30125,11.505627,42
SHAPE01021,46.301167,11.505671,43
SHAPE01021,46.301167,11.505671,44
SHAPE01021,46.30097,11.505771,45
SHAPE01021,46.30079,11.505799,46
SHAPE01021,46.299965,11.50582,47
SHAPE01021,46.29982,11.50584,48
SHAPE01021,46.299305,11.506012,49
SHAPE01021,46.299004,11.506074,50
SHAPE01021,46.298054,11.506212,51
SHAPE01021,46.296963,11.506132,52
SHAPE01021,46.296547,11.506248,53
SHAPE01021,46.29642,11.506129,54
SHAPE01021,46.29634,11.506105,55
SHAPE01021,46.29634,11.506105,56
SHAPE01021,46.296272,11.506084,57
SHAPE01021,46.296227,11.506098,58
SHAPE01021,46.296127,11.506127,59
SHAPE01021,46.295887,11.506196,60
SHAPE01021,46.295715,11.506269,61
SHAPE01021,46.295235,11.506502,62
SHAPE01021,46.295017,11.506556,63
SHAPE01021,46.294712,11.506619,64
SHAPE01021,46.294617,11.506639,65
SHAPE01021,46.29447,11.506668,66
SHAPE01021,46.294292,11.506749,67
SHAPE01021,46.294247,11.50677,68
SHAPE01021,46.293903,11.506925,69
SHAPE01021,46.29363,11.507017,70
SHAPE01021,46.293312,11.507082,71
SHAPE01021,46.2932,11.507076,72
SHAPE01021,46.293022,11.507066,73
SHAPE01021,46.29285,11.507108,74
SHAPE01021,46.292717,11.507203,75
SHAPE01021,46.292538,11.507406,76
SHAPE01021,46.292435,11.507504,77
SHAPE01021,46.292072,11.507917,78
SHAPE01021,46.291996,11.508048,79
SHAPE01021,46.291515,11.508791,80
SHAPE01021,46.29135,11.509148,81
SHAPE01021,46.291225,11.50937,82
SHAPE01021,46.291145,11.509485,83
SHAPE01021,46.291027,11.509635,84
SHAPE01021,46.290855,11.50981,85
SHAPE01021,46.290733,11.509888,86
SHAPE01021,46.29054,11.509907,87
SHAPE01021,46.29047,11.509829,88
SHAPE01021,46.290363,11.509797,89
SHAPE01021,46.290234,11.509811,90
SHAPE01021,46.290073,11.509825,91
SHAPE01021,46.290047,11.509831,92
SHAPE01021,46.28975,11.509912,93
SHAPE01021,46.28975,11.510036,94
SHAPE01021,46.289734,11.510235,95
SHAPE01021,46.28968,11.510506,96
SHAPE01021,46.28962,11.510692,97
SHAPE01021,46.289566,11.510777,98
SHAPE01021,46.289528,11.510814,99
SHAPE01021,46.28952,11.510649,100
SHAPE01021,46.289474,11.510386,101
SHAPE01021,46.289417,11.510269,102
SHAPE01021,46.289413,11.510341,103
SHAPE01021,46.289383,11.510535,104
SHAPE01021,46.289314,11.510676,105
SHAPE01021,46.289238,11.510788,106
SHAPE01021,46.289192,11.51083,107
SHAPE01021,46.289005,11.511008,108
SHAPE01021,46.288864,11.51114,109
SHAPE01021,46.288822,11.511042,110
SHAPE01021,46.28878,11.510949,111
SHAPE01021,46.28878,11.510949,112
SHAPE01021,46.288822,11.511042,113
SHAPE01021,46.288864,11.51114,114
SHAPE01021,46.289005,11.511008,115
SHAPE01021,46.289192,11.51083,116
SHAPE01021,46.289238,11.510788,117
SHAPE01021,46.289314,11.510676,118
SHAPE01021,46.289383,11.510535,119
SHAPE01021,46.289413,11.510341,120
SHAPE01021,46.289417,11.510269,121
SHAPE01021,46.289417,11.510139,122
SHAPE01021,46.289417,11.510111,123
SHAPE01021,46.289425,11.509737,124
SHAPE01021,46.289486,11.509036,125
SHAPE01021,46.289497,11.508936,126
SHAPE01021,46.28951,11.508798,127
SHAPE01021,46.289585,11.508086,128
SHAPE01021,46.289604,11.507955,129
SHAPE01021,46.2896,11.507897,130
SHAPE01021,46.289574,11.507793,131
SHAPE01021,46.28953,11.50771,132
SHAPE01021,46.289482,11.507653,133
SHAPE01021,46.289444,11.507624,134
SHAPE01021,46.289356,11.507571,135
SHAPE01021,46.289207,11.507534,136
SHAPE01021,46.289185,11.507473,137
SHAPE01021,46.28912,11.507369,138
SHAPE01021,46.28899,11.507219,139
SHAPE01021,46.2889,11.507092,140
SHAPE01021,46.288815,11.506965,141
SHAPE01021,46.288624,11.506625,142
SHAPE01021,46.28857,11.506455,143
SHAPE01021,46.288548,11.506336,144
SHAPE01021,46.288494,11.506207,145
SHAPE01021,46.288475,11.506095,146
SHAPE01021,46.28847,11.505943,147
SHAPE01021,46.28847,11.505888,148
SHAPE01021,46.288494,11.505495,149
SHAPE01021,46.28847,11.505401,150
SHAPE01021,46.288765,11.504759,151
SHAPE01021,46.288994,11.504185,152
SHAPE01021,46.289127,11.503775,153
SHAPE01021,46.289192,11.50345,154
SHAPE01021,46.289276,11.502897,155
SHAPE01021,46.289307,11.502653,156
SHAPE01021,46.28932,11.502388,157
SHAPE01021,46.289318,11.502168,158
SHAPE01021,46.28931,11.501798,159
SHAPE01021,46.28933,11.501602,160
SHAPE01021,46.289402,11.501305,161
SHAPE01021,46.28949,11.501079,162
SHAPE01021,46.289543,11.500916,163
SHAPE01021,46.289577,11.500771,164
SHAPE01021,46.289593,11.500636,165
SHAPE01021,46.289597,11.500451,166
SHAPE01021,46.28958,11.500246,167
SHAPE01021,46.28947,11.499389,168
SHAPE01021,46.28942,11.498682,169
SHAPE01021,46.28949,11.498049,170
SHAPE01021,46.289524,11.497457,171
SHAPE01021,46.28954,11.497087,172
SHAPE01021,46.28959,11.496758,173
SHAPE01021,46.289703,11.496278,174
SHAPE01021,46.28981,11.495922,175
SHAPE01021,46.28986,11.495765,176
SHAPE01021,46.29018,11.494771,177
SHAPE01021,46.29031,11.494212,178
SHAPE01021,46.29037,11.493916,179
SHAPE01021,46.290432,11.493663,180
SHAPE01021,46.2905,11.493495,181
SHAPE01021,46.29063,11.493235,182
SHAPE01021,46.290817,11.492971,183
SHAPE01021,46.29097,11.492843,184
SHAPE01021,46.291138,11.492757,185
SHAPE01021,46.291523,11.492634,186
SHAPE01021,46.29175,11.492573,187
SHAPE01021,46.291836,11.492558,188
SHAPE01021,46.291924,11.492591,189
SHAPE01021,46.29198,11.492651,190
SHAPE01021,46.292007,11.492703,191
SHAPE01021,46.29204,11.49274,192
SHAPE01021,46.292084,11.492756,193
SHAPE01021,46.292107,11.492755,194
SHAPE01021,46.29215,11.492738,195
SHAPE01021,46.292183,11.492702,196
SHAPE01021,46.29221,11.49264,197
SHAPE01021,46.292324,11.492394,198
SHAPE01021,46.29242,11.492299,199
SHAPE01021,46.29257,11.49215,200
SHAPE01021,46.29268,11.491987,201
SHAPE01021,46.292763,11.491805,202
SHAPE01021,46.292786,11.491736,203
SHAPE01021,46.29283,11.491613,204
SHAPE01021,46.292934,11.491227,205
SHAPE01021,46.29298,11.490891,206
SHAPE01021,46.292995,11.490365,207
SHAPE01021,46.292927,11.489873,208
SHAPE01021,46.292812,11.489539,209
SHAPE01021,46.292503,11.488775,210
SHAPE01021,46.292435,11.488541,211
SHAPE01021,46.292366,11.488284,212
SHAPE01021,46.292286,11.487878,213
SHAPE01021,46.292263,11.487609,214
SHAPE01021,46.29225,11.486676,215
SHAPE01021,46.292274,11.485731,216
SHAPE01021,46.292282,11.485639,217
SHAPE01021,46.292355,11.485219,218
SHAPE01021,46.292522,11.484726,219
SHAPE01021,46.293106,11.483244,220
SHAPE01021,46.293194,11.482799,221
SHAPE01021,46.293186,11.48231,222
SHAPE01021,46.29317,11.482126,223
SHAPE01021,46.292873,11.481055,224
SHAPE01021,46.292732,11.480479,225
SHAPE01021,46.292755,11.479816,226
SHAPE01021,46.2929,11.479321,227
SHAPE01021,46.293007,11.478616,228
SHAPE01021,46.29328,11.47725,229
SHAPE01021,46.293293,11.47711,230
SHAPE01021,46.293312,11.476558,231
SHAPE01021,46.293278,11.476083,232
SHAPE01021,46.293194,11.475705,233
SHAPE01021,46.2931,11.475442,234
SHAPE01021,46.292923,11.475061,235
SHAPE01021,46.292625,11.474455,236
SHAPE01021,46.292416,11.474009,237
SHAPE01021,46.291584,11.471466,238
SHAPE01021,46.29135,11.470886,239
SHAPE01021,46.29119,11.470511,240
SHAPE01021,46.291092,11.47029,241
SHAPE01021,46.291,11.469967,242
SHAPE01021,46.290947,11.469614,243
SHAPE01021,46.290936,11.469225,244
SHAPE01021,46.290882,11.467562,245
SHAPE01021,46.290886,11.467501,246
SHAPE01021,46.290863,11.467162,247
SHAPE01021,46.290802,11.466752,248
SHAPE01021,46.29069,11.466231,249
SHAPE01029,46.19151,11.25894,1
SHAPE01029,46.191498,11.25892,2
SHAPE01029,46.19138,11.258759,3
SHAPE01029,46.19129,11.258687,4
SHAPE01029,46.19117,11.258636,5
SHAPE01029,46.190178,11.258458,6
SHAPE01029,46.189682,11.258358,7
SHAPE01029,46.18958,11.258342,8
SHAPE01029,46.18939,11.258324,9
SHAPE01029,46.189102,11.258297,10
SHAPE01029,46.188866,11.258435,11
SHAPE01029,46.188576,11.258755,12
SHAPE01029,46.188435,11.258842,13
SHAPE01029,46.188232,11.258928,14
SHAPE01029,46.18806,11.258944,15
SHAPE01029,46.18794,11.25889,16
SHAPE01029,46.187912,11.258866,17
SHAPE01029,46.187653,11.258529,18
SHAPE01029,46.187553,11.258442,19
SHAPE01029,46.187458,11.258392,20
SHAPE01029,46.187458,11.258392,21
SHAPE01029,46.187416,11.258371,22
SHAPE01029,46.18735,11.258343,23
SHAPE01029,46.187046,11.258269,24
SHAPE01029,46.186863,11.2582,25
SHAPE01029,46.186756,11.258169,26
SHAPE01029,46.186676,11.258136,27
SHAPE01029,46.186584,11.258049,28
SHAPE01029,46.186474,11.257873,29
SHAPE01029,46.18625,11.257465,30
SHAPE01029,46.186108,11.257339,31
SHAPE01029,46.18594,11.257267,32
SHAPE01029,46.185726,11.257097,33
SHAPE01029,46.185616,11.256968,34
SHAPE01029,46.185425,11.256745,35
SHAPE01029,46.185215,11.256583,36
SHAPE01029,46.185207,11.256582,37
SHAPE01029,46.185028,11.256561,38
SHAPE01029,46.18468,11.256731,39
SHAPE01029,46.184387,11.25687,40
SHAPE01029,46.18428,11.256928,41
SHAPE01029,46.184155,11.25703,42
SHAPE01029,46.184063,11.257151,43
SHAPE01029,46.183983,11.25737,44
SHAPE01029,46.183945,11.257619,45
SHAPE01029,46.18393,11.257792,46
SHAPE01029,46.183903,11.257957,47
SHAPE01029,46.183846,11.25809,48
SHAPE01029,46.183704,11.2582,49
SHAPE01029,46.183525,11.258309,50
SHAPE01029,46.183388,11.258448,51
SHAPE01029,46.183308,11.258603,52
SHAPE01029,46.18326,11.258772,53
SHAPE01029,46.183243,11.258894,54
SHAPE01029,46.18322,11.25932,55
SHAPE01029,46.18322,11.259496,56
SHAPE01029,46.18318,11.260544,57
SHAPE01029,46.183216,11.26094,58
SHAPE01029,46.183224,11.261182,59
SHAPE01029,46.18318,11.261375,60
SHAPE01029,46.183117,11.261509,61
SHAPE01029,46.182983,11.261686,62
SHAPE01029,46.182823,11.261798,63
SHAPE01029,46.182636,11.261872,64
SHAPE01029,46.18245,11.261923,65
SHAPE01029,46.182247,11.262055,66
SHAPE01029,46.182137,11.262225,67
SHAPE01029,46.181984,11.262662,68
SHAPE01029,46.181858,11.263103,69
SHAPE01029,46.181713,11.263364,70
SHAPE01029,46.181625,11.263452,71
SHAPE01029,46.181465,11.26355,72
SHAPE01029,46.18124,11.263602,73
SHAPE01029,46.180992,11.263536,74
SHAPE01029,46.180954,11.263509,75
SHAPE01029,46.180927,11.263493,76
SHAPE01029,46.180553,11.263253,77
SHAPE01029,46.18043,11.263103,78
SHAPE01029,46.18039,11.26291,79
SHAPE01029,46.180393,11.262697,80
SHAPE01029,46.180428,11.262395,81
SHAPE01029,46.180943,11.260583,82
SHAPE01029,46.18097,11.260317,83
SHAPE01029,46.180923,11.260089,84
SHAPE01029,46.18085,11.259917,85
SHAPE01029,46.18054,11.25946,86
SHAPE01029,46.180187,11.258505,87
SHAPE01029,46.18009,11.258215,88
SHAPE01029,46.179993,11.258019,89
SHAPE01029,46.180054,11.257982,90
SHAPE01029,46.180054,11.257982,91
SHAPE01029,46.179993,11.258019,92
SHAPE01029,46.17982,11.257328,93
SHAPE01029,46.179882,11.256657,94
SHAPE01029,46.18002,11.256198,95
SHAPE01029,46.180058,11.255905,96
SHAPE01029,46.180065,11.255547,97
SHAPE01029,46.179974,11.254971,98
SHAPE01029,46.17976,11.254502,99
SHAPE01029,46.179176,11.253676,100
SHAPE01029,46.178825,11.253233,101
SHAPE01029,46.178665,11.253033,102
SHAPE01029,46.17811,11.252328,103
SHAPE01029,46.177475,11.251568,104
SHAPE01029,46.17714,11.251174,105
SHAPE01029,46.176857,11.250872,106
SHAPE01029,46.17671,11.250791,107
SHAPE01029,46.176598,11.250754,108
SHAPE01029,46.176422,11.250759,109
SHAPE01029,46.176273,11.250826,110
SHAPE01029,46.176155,11.250899,111
SHAPE01029,46.175873,11.25119,112
SHAPE01029,46.17575,11.251245,113
SHAPE01029,46.175663,11.251248,114
SHAPE01029,46.175552,11.251243,115
SHAPE01029,46.17545,11.251199,116
SHAPE01029,46.17531,11.251046,117
SHAPE01029,46.17521,11.250871,118
SHAPE01029,46.17511,11.25044,119
SHAPE01029,46.17506,11.249994,120
SHAPE01029,46.174946,11.249267,121
SHAPE01029,46.17488,11.248854,122
SHAPE01029,46.17483,11.248495,123
SHAPE01029,46.174732,11.248165,124
SHAPE01029,46.174652,11.248027,125
SHAPE01029,46.17455,11.247944,126
SHAPE01029,46.174404,11.247856,127
SHAPE01029,46.174194,11.247884,128
SHAPE01029,46.17386,11.248089,129
SHAPE01029,46.173485,11.248322,130
SHAPE01029,46.173286,11.248425,131
SHAPE01029,46.173157,11.248474,132
SHAPE01029,46.173054,11.24848,133
SHAPE01029,46.172993,11.248479,134
SHAPE01029,46.17292,11.248444,135
SHAPE01029,46.1728,11.248302,136
SHAPE01029,46.172775,11.248256,137
SHAPE01029,46.1727,11.248111,138
SHAPE01029,46.172554,11.247736,139
SHAPE01029,46.172485,11.247575,140
SHAPE01029,46.17238,11.247313,141
SHAPE01029,46.172276,11.247089,142
SHAPE01029,46.17218,11.246924,143
SHAPE01029,46.17206,11.246793,144
SHAPE01029,46.171906,11.246729,145
SHAPE01029,46.171753,11.246719,146
SHAPE01029,46.171597,11.246776,147
SHAPE01029,46.17144,11.246913,148
SHAPE01029,46.1712,11.247116,149
SHAPE01029,46.171013,11.247168,150
SHAPE01029,46.170837,11.24718,151
SHAPE01029,46.17078,11.247177,152
SHAPE01029,46.17078,11.247177,153
SHAPE01029,46.17029,11.247004,154
SHAPE01029,46.170048,11.246953,155
SHAPE01029,46.169956,11.246953,156
SHAPE01029,46.169853,11.246986,157
SHAPE01029,46.169334,11.247244,158
SHAPE01029,46.16924,11.247268,159
SHAPE01029,46.168247,11.247123,160
SHAPE01029,46.168068,11.247097,161
SHAPE01029,46.167988,11.247081,162
SHAPE01029,46.167866,11.247056,163
SHAPE01029,46.167694,11.246906,164
SHAPE01029,46.16752,11.246688,165
SHAPE01029,46.167347,11.24629,166
SHAPE01029,46.167065,11.245525,167
SHAPE01029,46.167065,11.245525,168
SHAPE01029,46.16706,11.24551,169
SHAPE01029,46.166904,11.245121,170
SHAPE01029,46.166695,11.244462,171
SHAPE01029,46.166576,11.244223,172
SHAPE01029,46.16631,11.243965,173
SHAPE01029,46.16615,11.243852,174
SHAPE01029,46.165844,11.243715,175
SHAPE01029,46.16568,11.243642,176
SHAPE01029,46.165184,11.243298,177
SHAPE01029,46.164925,11.243095,178
SHAPE01029,46.164833,11.243023,179
SHAPE01029,46.164345,11.242204,180
SHAPE01029,46.164158,11.241956,181
SHAPE01029,46.163654,11.241508,182
SHAPE01029,46.1631,11.241129,183
SHAPE01029,46.162884,11.240981,184
SHAPE01029,46.162884,11.240981,185
SHAPE01029,46.162815,11.240935,186
SHAPE01029,46.161972,11.240125,187
SHAPE01029,46.161762,11.239905,188
SHAPE01029,46.161335,11.239367,189
SHAPE01029,46.161175,11.23922,190
SHAPE01029,46.160973,11.23906,191
SHAPE01029,46.160606,11.238845,192
SHAPE01029,46.160522,11.238769,193
SHAPE01029,46.160442,11.238639,194
SHAPE01029,46.16039,11.238507,195
SHAPE01029,46.16034,11.238278,196
SHAPE01029,46.160267,11.23796,197
SHAPE01029,46.1602,11.237641,198
SHAPE01029,46.160175,11.237454,199
SHAPE01029,46.16019,11.237304,200
SHAPE01029,46.16024,11.237169,201
SHAPE01029,46.16043,11.236857,202
SHAPE01029,46.16053,11.236637,203
SHAPE01029,46.16057,11.236309,204
SHAPE01029,46.160545,11.235929,205
SHAPE01029,46.1605,11.235595,206
SHAPE01029,46.16042,11.234932,207
SHAPE01029,46.160355,11.2347,208
SHAPE01029,46.16025,11.234469,209
SHAPE01029,46.160217,11.234412,210
SHAPE01029,46.16019,11.234372,211
SHAPE01029,46.160004,11.234201,212
SHAPE01029,46.159492,11.233587,213
SHAPE01029,46.159275,11.233309,214
SHAPE01029,46.159256,11.233282,215
SHAPE01029,46.159054,11.233024,216
SHAPE01029,46.159054,11.233024,217
SHAPE01029,46.159004,11.232963,218
SHAPE01029,46.158684,11.232539,219
SHAPE01029,46.15851,11.23232,220
SHAPE01029,46.15823,11.232042,221
SHAPE01029,46.157448,11.231468,222
SHAPE01029,46.15715,11.231264,223
SHAPE01029,46.156063,11.230527,224
SHAPE01029,46.156082,11.230515,225
SHAPE01029,46.156082,11.230515,226
SHAPE01029,46.156063,11.230527,227
SHAPE01029,46.155754,11.230319,228
SHAPE01029,46.155273,11.229845,229
SHAPE01029,46.15496,11.229537,230
SHAPE01029,46.154457,11.228869,231
SHAPE01029,46.154346,11.228719,232
SHAPE01029,46.154068,11.228209,233
SHAPE01029,46.15369,11.227236,234
SHAPE01029,46.153576,11.227073,235
SHAPE01029,46.153484,11.226943,236
SHAPE01029,46.153004,11.226361,237
SHAPE01029,46.151432,11.224617,238
SHAPE01029,46.151226,11.224355,239
SHAPE01029,46.151054,11.224113,240
SHAPE01029,46.15104,11.224086,241
SHAPE01029,46.150852,11.223723,242
SHAPE01029,46.15084,11.2237,243
SHAPE01029,46.15049,11.222959,244
SHAPE01029,46.150352,11.222747,245
SHAPE01029,46.150352,11.222747,246
SHAPE01029,46.15033,11.222711,247
SHAPE01029,46.150208,11.22253,248
SHAPE01029,46.149918,11.222123,249
SHAPE01029,46.14985,11.222029,250
SHAPE01029,46.149708,11.221838,251
SHAPE01029,46.149536,11.221431,252
SHAPE01029,46.149197,11.220437,253
SHAPE01029,46.149094,11.220144,254
SHAPE01029,46.14896,11.21987,255
SHAPE01029,46.148804,11.21964,256
SHAPE01029,46.14862,11.219467,257
SHAPE01029,46.148464,11.219357,258
SHAPE01029,46.148224,11.219264,259
SHAPE01029,46.148075,11.219267,260
SHAPE01029,46.147907,11.2193,261
SHAPE01029,46.147736,11.21938,262
SHAPE01029,46.14733,11.219695,263
SHAPE01029,46.14716,11.219831,264
SHAPE01029,46.146866,11.2199,265
SHAPE01029,46.146347,11.219925,266
SHAPE01029,46.14616,11.21994,267
SHAPE01029,46.14599,11.219938,268
SHAPE01029,46.145927,11.219928,269
SHAPE01029,46.145893,11.219921,270
SHAPE01029,46.14573,11.219872,271
SHAPE01029,46.145462,11.219722,272
SHAPE01029,46.14503,11.219471,273
SHAPE01029,46.144657,11.219254,274
SHAPE01029,46.14458,11.219205,275
SHAPE01029,46.14458,11.219205,276
SHAPE01029,46.144184,11.218917,277
SHAPE01029,46.143913,11.218781,278
SHAPE01029,46.143906,11.218672,279
SHAPE01029,46.143906,11.218444,280
SHAPE01029,46.1439,11.21819,281
SHAPE01029,46.14395,11.217831,282
SHAPE01029,46.14396,11.21771,283
SHAPE01029,46.143948,11.217647,284
SHAPE01029,46.14422,11.21733,285
SHAPE01029,46.14447,11.216925,286
SHAPE01029,46.144676,11.216622,287
SHAPE01029,46.144817,11.216413,288
SHAPE01029,46.14549,11.215536,289
SHAPE01029,46.14608,11.214703,290
SHAPE01029,46.146645,11.213717,291
SHAPE01029,46.146976,11.212891,292
SHAPE01029,46.14735,11.211946,293
SHAPE01029,46.147762,11.210639,294
SHAPE01029,46.148117,11.209293,295
SHAPE01029,46.148277,11.208786,296
SHAPE01029,46.148468,11.208305,297
SHAPE01029,46.148552,11.208099,298
SHAPE01029,46.148735,11.207626,299
SHAPE01029,46.14881,11.207391,300
SHAPE01029,46.148846,11.207168,301
SHAPE01029,46.148922,11.206773,302
SHAPE01029,46.149002,11.206437,303
SHAPE01029,46.149075,11.206453,304
SHAPE01029,46.149143,11.2064,305
SHAPE01029,46.14917,11.206299,306
SHAPE01029,46.14916,11.206221,307
SHAPE01029,46.149124,11.206159,308
SHAPE01029,46.149075,11.206128,309
SHAPE01029,46.149017,11.206135,310
SHAPE01029,46.148975,11.205695,311
SHAPE01029,46.14863,11.204721,312
SHAPE01029,46.148262,11.204035,313
SHAPE01029,46.147667,11.203391,314
SHAPE01029,46.146015,11.201673,315
SHAPE01029,46.14539,11.200977,316
SHAPE01029,46.1448,11.200173,317
SHAPE01029,46.144,11.19916,318
SHAPE01029,46.143806,11.198973,319
SHAPE01029,46.143806,11.198973,320
SHAPE01029,46.143604,11.198782,321
SHAPE01029,46.14298,11.198241,322
SHAPE01029,46.142574,11.197838,323
SHAPE01029,46.1425,11.197716,324
SHAPE01029,46.142464,11.19753,325
SHAPE01029,46.142426,11.197078,326
SHAPE01029,46.14237,11.196862,327
SHAPE01029,46.142273,11.196671,328
SHAPE01029,46.142017,11.19636,329
SHAPE01029,46.141987,11.196332,330
SHAPE01029,46.141758,11.196107,331
SHAPE01029,46.141697,11.195983,332
SHAPE01029,46.141663,11.195868,333
SHAPE01029,46.141663,11.195819,334
SHAPE01029,46.141655,11.195673,335
SHAPE01029,46.14167,11.195598,336
SHAPE01029,46.141697,11.195518,337
SHAPE01029,46.14175,11.195425,338
SHAPE01029,46.141823,11.195404,339
SHAPE01029,46.142296,11.195465,340
SHAPE01029,46.142925,11.195622,341
SHAPE01029,46.14307,11.195605,342
SHAPE01029,46.143173,11.195434,343
SHAPE01029,46.143257,11.195186,344
SHAPE01029,46.143375,11.19509,345
SHAPE01029,46.143635,11.194973,346
SHAPE01029,46.143776,11.19487,347
SHAPE01029,46.143982,11.19476,348
SHAPE01029,46.1442,11.19466,349
SHAPE01029,46.144302,11.19466,350
SHAPE01029,46.144314,11.194332,351
SHAPE01029,46.144344,11.194029,352
SHAPE01029,46.144356,11.193988,353
SHAPE01029,46.14437,11.193939,354
SHAPE01029,46.14454,11.193716,355
SHAPE01029,46.14454,11.193716,356
SHAPE01029,46.144848,11.1933,357
SHAPE01029,46.14491,11.193135,358
SHAPE01029,46.14493,11.193044,359
SHAPE01029,46.145195,11.192213,360
SHAPE01029,46.14525,11.192083,361
SHAPE01029,46.14532,11.191948,362
SHAPE01029,46.14594,11.190923,363
SHAPE01029,46.14623,11.190445,364
SHAPE01029,46.14623,11.190445,365
SHAPE01029,46.146297,11.190333,366
SHAPE01029,46.146557,11.189903,367
SHAPE01029,46.146652,11.189793,368
SHAPE01029,46.146732,11.189723,369
SHAPE01029,46.146805,11.189668,370
SHAPE01029,46.14686,11.189631,371
SHAPE01029,46.147038,11.189518,372
SHAPE01029,46.147224,11.189376,373
SHAPE01029,46.147305,11.189279,374
SHAPE01029,46.147392,11.189138,375
SHAPE01029,46.14743,11.189047,376
SHAPE01029,46.147484,11.188918,377
SHAPE01029,46.14776,11.188133,378
SHAPE01029,46.147858,11.187953,379
SHAPE01029,46.14845,11.187385,380
SHAPE01029,46.14845,11.187385,381
SHAPE01029,46.147858,11.187953,382
SHAPE01029,46.14776,11.188133,383
SHAPE01029,46.147484,11.188918,384
SHAPE01029,46.14743,11.189047,385
SHAPE01029,46.147392,11.189138,386
SHAPE01029,46.147305,11.189279,387
SHAPE01029,46.147224,11.189376,388
SHAPE01029,46.147038,11.189518,389
SHAPE01029,46.14686,11.189631,390
SHAPE01029,46.146805,11.189668,391
SHAPE01029,46.146732,11.189723,392
SHAPE01029,46.146652,11.189793,393
SHAPE01029,46.146557,11.189903,394
SHAPE01029,46.146297,11.190333,395
SHAPE01029,46.14594,11.190923,396
SHAPE01029,46.14532,11.191948,397
SHAPE01029,46.14525,11.192083,398
SHAPE01029,46.145195,11.192213,399
SHAPE01029,46.14493,11.193044,400
SHAPE01029,46.14491,11.193135,401
SHAPE01029,46.144848,11.1933,402
SHAPE01029,46.14437,11.193939,403
SHAPE01029,46.144356,11.193988,404
SHAPE01029,46.144344,11.194029,405
SHAPE01029,46.144314,11.194332,406
SHAPE01029,46.144302,11.19466,407
SHAPE01029,46.144356,11.194749,408
SHAPE01029,46.14436,11.194806,409
SHAPE01029,46.14436,11.194905,410
SHAPE01029,46.14436,11.194986,411
SHAPE01029,46.14435,11.195103,412
SHAPE01029,46.144314,11.195313,413
SHAPE01029,46.144268,11.195527,414
SHAPE01029,46.144238,11.195706,415
SHAPE01029,46.144184,11.195858,416
SHAPE01029,46.144154,11.195963,417
SHAPE01029,46.14415,11.196024,418
SHAPE01029,46.144157,11.19611,419
SHAPE01029,46.14419,11.196224,420
SHAPE01029,46.14424,11.196357,421
SHAPE01029,46.144306,11.196483,422
SHAPE01029,46.14443,11.196632,423
SHAPE01029,46.144466,11.196713,424
SHAPE01029,46.14447,11.196805,425
SHAPE01029,46.14444,11.196889,426
SHAPE01029,46.144375,11.19698,427
SHAPE01029,46.144238,11.197101,428
SHAPE01029,46.144073,11.197197,429
SHAPE01029,46.14388,11.19725,430
SHAPE01029,46.143837,11.197285,431
SHAPE01029,46.143814,11.197327,432
SHAPE01029,46.143806,11.197379,433
SHAPE01029,46.143818,11.197452,434
SHAPE01029,46.143982,11.197701,435
SHAPE01029,46.14426,11.198084,436
SHAPE01029,46.14453,11.198438,437
SHAPE01029,46.14469,11.198781,438
SHAPE01029,46.144867,11.199315,439
SHAPE01029,46.14495,11.199727,440
SHAPE01029,46.14511,11.200267,441
SHAPE01029,46.145325,11.200762,442
SHAPE01029,46.14539,11.200977,443
SHAPE01029,46.146015,11.201673,444
SHAPE01029,46.147667,11.203391,445
SHAPE01029,46.148262,11.204035,446
SHAPE01029,46.14863,11.204721,447
SHAPE01029,46.148975,11.205695,448
SHAPE01029,46.149017,11.206135,449
SHAPE01029,46.148964,11.20619,450
SHAPE01029,46.14894,11.206279,451
SHAPE01029,46.148956,11.206371,452
SHAPE01029,46.149002,11.206437,453
SHAPE01029,46.148922,11.206773,454
SHAPE01029,46.148846,11.207168,455
SHAPE01029,46.14881,11.207391,456
SHAPE01029,46.148735,11.207626,457
SHAPE01029,46.148552,11.208099,458
SHAPE01029,46.148468,11.208305,459
SHAPE01029,46.148277,11.208786,460
SHAPE01029,46.148117,11.209293,461
SHAPE01029,46.147762,11.210639,462
SHAPE01029,46.14735,11.211946,463
SHAPE01029,46.146976,11.212891,464
SHAPE01029,46.146645,11.213717,465
SHAPE01029,46.14608,11.214703,466
SHAPE01029,46.14549,11.215536,467
SHAPE01029,46.144817,11.216413,468
SHAPE01029,46.144676,11.216622,469
SHAPE01029,46.14447,11.216925,470
SHAPE01029,46.14422,11.21733,471
SHAPE01029,46.143948,11.217647,472
SHAPE01029,46.14396,11.21771,473
SHAPE01029,46.14395,11.217831,474
SHAPE01029,46.1439,11.21819,475
SHAPE01029,46.143906,11.218444,476
SHAPE01029,46.143906,11.218672,477
SHAPE01029,46.143913,11.218781,478
SHAPE01029,46.14373,11.218707,479
SHAPE01029,46.14373,11.218707,480
SHAPE01029,46.143574,11.218645,481
SHAPE01029,46.14344,11.218588,482
SHAPE01029,46.143284,11.218522,483
SHAPE01029,46.14303,11.218389,484
SHAPE01029,46.14288,11.218354,485
SHAPE01029,46.141838,11.218283,486
SHAPE01029,46.141685,11.218291,487
SHAPE01029,46.14153,11.218318,488
SHAPE01029,46.14075,11.218665,489
SHAPE01029,46.14056,11.21876,490
SHAPE01029,46.138992,11.219552,491
SHAPE01029,46.13857,11.21973,492
SHAPE01029,46.138184,11.219995,493
SHAPE01029,46.13797,11.220235,494
SHAPE01029,46.13701,11.221275,495
SHAPE01029,46.135677,11.222642,496
SHAPE01029,46.135323,11.223008,497
SHAPE01029,46.134712,11.223674,498
SHAPE01029,46.1341,11.224442,499
SHAPE01029,46.13397,11.224618,500
SHAPE01029,46.133835,11.22471,501
SHAPE01029,46.13368,11.224733,502
SHAPE01029,46.133297,11.22463,503
SHAPE01029,46.133003,11.224495,504
SHAPE01029,46.132854,11.224427,505
SHAPE01029,46.131775,11.224047,506
SHAPE01029,46.131474,11.223891,507
SHAPE01029,46.130566,11.223143,508
SHAPE01029,46.13037,11.22295,509
SHAPE01029,46.13023,11.222746,510
SHAPE01029,46.130142,11.222568,511
SHAPE01029,46.130013,11.222279,512
SHAPE01029,46.129913,11.221914,513
SHAPE01029,46.12946,11.22021,514
SHAPE01029,46.129337,11.219828,515
SHAPE01029,46.129147,11.219517,516
SHAPE01029,46.128906,11.219295,517
SHAPE01029,46.12864,11.219129,518
SHAPE01029,46.12788,11.218728,519
SHAPE01029,46.127785,11.218657,520
SHAPE01029,46.127205,11.218224,521
SHAPE01029,46.126545,11.217699,522
SHAPE01029,46.12641,11.217517,523
SHAPE01029,46.126312,11.217293,524
SHAPE01029,46.126217,11.216974,525
SHAPE01029,46.12608,11.216457,526
SHAPE01029,46.125973,11.216157,527
SHAPE01029,46.125862,11.215921,528
SHAPE01029,46.12575,11.215811,529
SHAPE01029,46.12557,11.215696,530
SHAPE01029,46.12543,11.215672,531
SHAPE01029,46.12528,11.215699,532
SHAPE01029,46.12511,11.21577,533
SHAPE01029,46.12492,11.215949,534
SHAPE01029,46.124638,11.216269,535
SHAPE01029,46.124504,11.216431,536
SHAPE01029,46.124336,11.216557,537
SHAPE01029,46.123425,11.216824,538
SHAPE01029,46.122616,11.217017,539
SHAPE01029,46.122112,11.21712,540
SHAPE01029,46.12194,11.217122,541
SHAPE01029,46.121616,11.217013,542
SHAPE01029,46.12119,11.2168,543
SHAPE01029,46.12105,11.216731,544
SHAPE01029,46.120472,11.216452,545
SHAPE01029,46.12044,11.216444,546
SHAPE01029,46.12044,11.216444,547
SHAPE01029,46.120235,11.216392,548
SHAPE01029,46.120182,11.216378,549
SHAPE01029,46.120117,11.216362,550
SHAPE01029,46.11993,11.216383,551
SHAPE01029,46.119774,11.216438,552
SHAPE01029,46.11975,11.216374,553
SHAPE01029,46.119717,11.216325,554
SHAPE01029,46.11967,11.216293,555
SHAPE01029,46.119625,11.216285,556
SHAPE01029,46.119576,11.216299,557
SHAPE01029,46.119522,11.216203,558
SHAPE01029,46.119476,11.216141,559
SHAPE01029,46.119415,11.216104,560
SHAPE01029,46.119312,11.216101,561
SHAPE01029,46.11914,11.216175,562
SHAPE01029,46.11914,11.216175,563
SHAPE01029,46.118916,11.216272,564
SHAPE01029,46.118732,11.2163,565
SHAPE01029,46.118557,11.216288,566
SHAPE01029,46.11831,11.216208,567
SHAPE01029,46.11749,11.215627,568
SHAPE01029,46.116703,11.215035,569
SHAPE01029,46.116104,11.214339,570
SHAPE01029,46.115974,11.21405,571
SHAPE01029,46.11595,11.213928,572
SHAPE01029,46.11591,11.213669,573
SHAPE01029,46.11577,11.212907,574
SHAPE01029,46.11573,11.2127,575
SHAPE01029,46.115753,11.212507,576
SHAPE01029,46.115845,11.212409,577
SHAPE01029,46.115955,11.212444,578
SHAPE01029,46.11646,11.213189,579
SHAPE01029,46.116714,11.213326,580
SHAPE01029,46.117004,11.213419,581
SHAPE01029,46.117245,11.213496,582
SHAPE01029,46.117496,11.213578,583
SHAPE01029,46.11766,11.213628,584
SHAPE01029,46.117798,11.213649,585
SHAPE01029,46.117905,11.213654,586
SHAPE01029,46.118,11.213635,587
SHAPE01029,46.118183,11.213573,588
SHAPE01029,46.11836,11.213441,589
SHAPE01029,46.11842,11.213366,590
SHAPE01029,46.118477,11.213299,591
SHAPE01029,46.118603,11.2131,592
SHAPE01029,46.118896,11.212584,593
SHAPE01029,46.118984,11.212436,594
SHAPE01029,46.119007,11.212391,595
SHAPE01029,46.11911,11.2121,596
SHAPE01029,46.119194,11.211826,597
SHAPE01029,46.11924,11.211723,598
SHAPE01029,46.119286,11.211625,599
SHAPE01029,46.119373,11.211533,600
SHAPE01029,46.1196,11.211405,601
SHAPE01029,46.119846,11.211296,602
SHAPE01029,46.120213,11.211144,603
SHAPE01029,46.12025,11.211128,604
SHAPE01029,46.120323,11.210992,605
SHAPE01029,46.120426,11.210773,606
SHAPE01029,46.12048,11.210588,607
SHAPE01029,46.12057,11.210282,608
SHAPE01029,46.120636,11.210117,609
SHAPE01029,46.12072,11.209953,610
SHAPE01029,46.120815,11.209771,611
SHAPE01029,46.12086,11.209665,612
SHAPE01029,46.12089,11.209537,613
SHAPE01029,46.120895,11.209408,614
SHAPE01029,46.120895,11.209279,615
SHAPE01029,46.120716,11.209045,616
SHAPE01029,46.120346,11.208529,617
SHAPE01029,46.120277,11.208417,618
SHAPE01029,46.120277,11.208417,619
SHAPE01029,46.120037,11.208014,620
SHAPE01029,46.120014,11.207981,621
SHAPE01029,46.119843,11.207723,622
SHAPE01029,46.11971,11.207474,623
SHAPE01029,46.119484,11.206796,624
SHAPE01029,46.119385,11.206572,625
SHAPE01029,46.119232,11.206265,626
SHAPE01029,46.1191,11.205997,627
SHAPE01029,46.118988,11.2058,628
SHAPE01029,46.118916,11.205656,629
SHAPE01029,46.11884,11.205588,630
SHAPE01029,46.1185,11.2055,631
SHAPE01029,46.11836,11.205482,632
SHAPE01029,46.118168,11.20556,633
SHAPE01029,46.118103,11.205593,634
SHAPE01029,46.117977,11.205608,635
SHAPE01029,46.117683,11.205647,636
SHAPE01029,46.117683,11.205647,637
SHAPE01029,46.11757,11.205661,638
SHAPE01029,46.11748,11.205678,639
SHAPE01029,46.11715,11.205673,640
SHAPE01029,46.117046,11.205892,641
SHAPE01029,46.117,11.205976,642
SHAPE01029,46.116905,11.206256,643
SHAPE01029,46.116886,11.206363,644
SHAPE01029,46.1169,11.206472,645
SHAPE01029,46.11695,11.206626,646
SHAPE01029,46.116955,11.206656,647
SHAPE01029,46.11716,11.206999,648
SHAPE01029,46.117336,11.207227,649
SHAPE01029,46.117714,11.207395,650
SHAPE01029,46.11785,11.207485,651
SHAPE01029,46.117935,11.207531,652
SHAPE01029,46.117996,11.207573,653
SHAPE01029,46.118,11.207804,654
SHAPE01029,46.118,11.208109,655
SHAPE01029,46.118,11.208109,656
SHAPE01029,46.118004,11.20874,657
SHAPE01029,46.118053,11.209065,658
SHAPE01029,46.118084,11.209278,659
SHAPE01029,46.11818,11.20965,660
SHAPE01029,46.118317,11.210121,661
SHAPE01029,46.11848,11.210748,662
SHAPE01029,46.11868,11.211151,663
SHAPE01029,46.11896,11.211521,664
SHAPE01029,46.1191,11.211823,665
SHAPE01029,46.119106,11.211945,666
SHAPE01029,46.11911,11.2121,667
SHAPE01029,46.119007,11.212391,668
SHAPE01029,46.118984,11.212436,669
SHAPE01029,46.118896,11.212584,670
SHAPE01029,46.118603,11.2131,671
SHAPE01029,46.118477,11.213299,672
SHAPE01029,46.11842,11.213366,673
SHAPE01029,46.11836,11.213441,674
SHAPE01029,46.118183,11.213573,675
SHAPE01029,46.118,11.213635,676
SHAPE01029,46.117905,11.213654,677
SHAPE01029,46.117798,11.213649,678
SHAPE01029,46.11766,11.213628,679
SHAPE01029,46.117496,11.213578,680
SHAPE01029,46.117245,11.213496,681
SHAPE01029,46.117004,11.213419,682
SHAPE01029,46.116714,11.213326,683
SHAPE01029,46.11646,11.213189,684
SHAPE01029,46.115955,11.212444,685
SHAPE01029,46.115845,11.212409,686
SHAPE01029,46.115753,11.212507,687
SHAPE01029,46.11573,11.2127,688
SHAPE01029,46.11577,11.212907,689
SHAPE01029,46.11591,11.213669,690
SHAPE01029,46.11595,11.213928,691
SHAPE01029,46.115974,11.21405,692
SHAPE01029,46.116104,11.214339,693
SHAPE01029,46.116703,11.215035,694
SHAPE01029,46.11749,11.215627,695
SHAPE01029,46.11831,11.216208,696
SHAPE01029,46.118557,11.216288,697
SHAPE01029,46.118732,11.2163,698
SHAPE01029,46.118916,11.216272,699
SHAPE01029,46.11914,11.216175,700
SHAPE01029,46.11914,11.216175,701
SHAPE01029,46.119312,11.216101,702
SHAPE01029,46.119415,11.216104,703
SHAPE01029,46.119476,11.216141,704
SHAPE01029,46.119522,11.216203,705
SHAPE01029,46.119576,11.216299,706
SHAPE01029,46.119537,11.216331,707
SHAPE01029,46.119507,11.216376,708
SHAPE01029,46.119488,11.216434,709
SHAPE01029,46.11948,11.216496,710
SHAPE01029,46.119328,11.216485,711
SHAPE01029,46.118935,11.216569,712
SHAPE01029,46.118534,11.216581,713
SHAPE01029,46.11832,11.216567,714
SHAPE01029,46.118084,11.21649,715
SHAPE01029,46.1171,11.216079,716
SHAPE01029,46.116646,11.215901,717
SHAPE01029,46.11643,11.215802,718
SHAPE01029,46.11624,11.215686,719
SHAPE01029,46.11584,11.215405,720
SHAPE01029,46.115627,11.215257,721
SHAPE01029,46.115414,11.215091,722
SHAPE01029,46.115345,11.215052,723
SHAPE01029,46.11515,11.214941,724
SHAPE01029,46.11433,11.214709,725
SHAPE01029,46.114147,11.214588,726
SHAPE01029,46.113987,11.214396,727
SHAPE01029,46.113873,11.214173,728
SHAPE01029,46.11308,11.212211,729
SHAPE01029,46.11283,11.21172,730
SHAPE01029,46.112526,11.211297,731
SHAPE01029,46.11214,11.210805,732
SHAPE01029,46.11198,11.210605,733
SHAPE01029,46.11182,11.210397,734
SHAPE01029,46.11182,11.210397,735
SHAPE01029,46.111607,11.210122,736
SHAPE01029,46.11127,11.20972,737
SHAPE01029,46.110878,11.209393,738
SHAPE01029,46.109833,11.208646,739
SHAPE01029,46.10967,11.208529,740
SHAPE01029,46.109154,11.208145,741
SHAPE01029,46.10895,11.207996,742
SHAPE01029,46.108673,11.207788,743
SHAPE01029,46.10847,11.207696,744
SHAPE01029,46.10823,11.207661,745
SHAPE01029,46.107914,11.20768,746
SHAPE01029,46.10761,11.207768,747
SHAPE01029,46.10739,11.207921,748
SHAPE01029,46.107224,11.208084,749
SHAPE01029,46.10688,11.208474,750
SHAPE01029,46.10668,11.208626,751
SHAPE01029,46.10646,11.20867,752
SHAPE01029,46.106297,11.208632,753
SHAPE01029,46.10615,11.208537,754
SHAPE01029,46.10588,11.208199,755
SHAPE01029,46.105534,11.207804,756
SHAPE01029,46.105396,11.207697,757
SHAPE01029,46.105244,11.207609,758
SHAPE01029,46.10502,11.207479,759
SHAPE01029,46.10478,11.207406,760
SHAPE01029,46.10357,11.207114,761
SHAPE01029,46.102486,11.20702,762
SHAPE01029,46.101147,11.2066,763
SHAPE01029,46.100853,11.206476,764
SHAPE01029,46.100586,11.206413,765
SHAPE01029,46.100056,11.206448,766
SHAPE01029,46.099815,11.206459,767
SHAPE01029,46.09951,11.206455,768
SHAPE01029,46.099354,11.206484,769
SHAPE01029,46.099197,11.206541,770
SHAPE01029,46.09878,11.206793,771
SHAPE01029,46.09863,11.206835,772
SHAPE01029,46.098534,11.206821,773
SHAPE01029,46.098442,11.206787,774
SHAPE01029,46.098324,11.206691,775
SHAPE01029,46.0982,11.206511,776
SHAPE01029,46.09804,11.206201,777
SHAPE01029,46.097973,11.20608,778
SHAPE01029,46.09785,11.205932,779
SHAPE01029,46.097683,11.205789,780
SHAPE01029,46.09747,11.20572,781
SHAPE01029,46.097324,11.205726,782
SHAPE01029,46.097187,11.205772,783
SHAPE01029,46.097076,11.205825,784
SHAPE01029,46.096966,11.205924,785
SHAPE01029,46.096897,11.205899,786
SHAPE01029,46.096752,11.205931,787
SHAPE01029,46.096615,11.206074,788
SHAPE01029,46.096287,11.206389,789
SHAPE01029,46.095985,11.206526,790
SHAPE01029,46.094925,11.2067,791
SHAPE01029,46.094604,11.206605,792
SHAPE01029,46.094288,11.206431,793
SHAPE01029,46.09396,11.206297,794
SHAPE01029,46.093765,11.206095,795
SHAPE01029,46.093616,11.205816,796
SHAPE01029,46.093494,11.20546,797
SHAPE01029,46.093563,11.204224,798
SHAPE01029,46.093567,11.203883,799
SHAPE01029,46.093475,11.203629,800
SHAPE01029,46.09295,11.203017,801
SHAPE01029,46.092804,11.202823,802
SHAPE01029,46.092693,11.202571,803
SHAPE01029,46.09261,11.202272,804
SHAPE01029,46.092583,11.201944,805
SHAPE01029,46.092667,11.200936,806
SHAPE01029,46.092655,11.200724,807
SHAPE01029,46.09264,11.200525,808
SHAPE01029,46.092365,11.199257,809
SHAPE01029,46.092373,11.198535,810
SHAPE01029,46.092342,11.198356,811
SHAPE01029,46.09225,11.198222,812
SHAPE01029,46.09216,11.198195,813
SHAPE01029,46.092094,11.198205,814
SHAPE01029,46.092014,11.198217,815
SHAPE01029,46.091965,11.198244,816
SHAPE01029,46.09181,11.198327,817
SHAPE01029,46.091717,11.198368,818
SHAPE01029,46.091522,11.198405,819
SHAPE01029,46.091427,11.198424,820
SHAPE01029,46.091427,11.198424,821
SHAPE01029,46.09119,11.198472,822
SHAPE01029,46.091026,11.198515,823
SHAPE01029,46.090767,11.198732,824
SHAPE01029,46.090336,11.199142,825
SHAPE01029,46.0902,11.199232,826
SHAPE01029,46.09006,11.199281,827
SHAPE01029,46.089134,11.199291,828
SHAPE01029,46.08822,11.199286,829
SHAPE01029,46.087917,11.199203,830
SHAPE01029,46.087692,11.199038,831
SHAPE01029,46.087486,11.198839,832
SHAPE01029,46.08665,11.198038,833
SHAPE01029,46.086514,11.197907,834
SHAPE01029,46.086227,11.197512,835
SHAPE01029,46.08612,11.197278,836
SHAPE01029,46.08606,11.197021,837
SHAPE01029,46.086037,11.19683,838
SHAPE01029,46.086025,11.196637,839
SHAPE01029,46.086067,11.196334,840
SHAPE01029,46.086132,11.196115,841
SHAPE01029,46.08662,11.194867,842
SHAPE01029,46.086674,11.194454,843
SHAPE01029,46.08668,11.194101,844
SHAPE01029,46.086662,11.193645,845
SHAPE01029,46.086678,11.193342,846
SHAPE01029,46.086773,11.192789,847
SHAPE01029,46.086998,11.192241,848
SHAPE01029,46.08726,11.191739,849
SHAPE01029,46.087353,11.191563,850
SHAPE01029,46.087852,11.190627,851
SHAPE01029,46.087852,11.190627,852
SHAPE01029,46.087982,11.190381,853
SHAPE01029,46.08811,11.190131,854
SHAPE01029,46.08814,11.190085,855
SHAPE01029,46.088177,11.190012,856
SHAPE01029,46.088497,11.189384,857
SHAPE01029,46.088547,11.189224,858
SHAPE01029,46.088585,11.189026,859
SHAPE01029,46.088726,11.187342,860
SHAPE01029,46.08885,11.186371,861
SHAPE01029,46.088837,11.186291,862
SHAPE01029,46.08881,11.186255,863
SHAPE01029,46.08895,11.186131,864
SHAPE01029,46.089104,11.185966,865
SHAPE01029,46.089153,11.185891,866
SHAPE01029,46.089252,11.1857,867
SHAPE01029,46.0893,11.185618,868
SHAPE01029,46.089317,11.185574,869
SHAPE01029,46.08937,11.185591,870
SHAPE01029,46.089424,11.185565,871
SHAPE01029,46.08946,11.185503,872
SHAPE01029,46.089466,11.185424,873
SHAPE01029,46.08955,11.185398,874
SHAPE01029,46.089672,11.185349,875
SHAPE01029,46.090046,11.185162,876
SHAPE01029,46.090065,11.185154,877
SHAPE01029,46.090065,11.185154,878
SHAPE01029,46.090446,11.184986,879
SHAPE01029,46.090477,11.184972,880
SHAPE01029,46.09075,11.184851,881
SHAPE01029,46.09078,11.184838,882
SHAPE01029,46.090977,11.184724,883
SHAPE01029,46.09128,11.184484,884
SHAPE01029,46.091675,11.184184,885
SHAPE01029,46.09177,11.184091,886
SHAPE01029,46.091846,11.183991,887
SHAPE01029,46.091908,11.183865,888
SHAPE01029,46.09192,11.183727,889
SHAPE01029,46.091908,11.183626,890
SHAPE01029,46.0919,11.183593,891
SHAPE01029,46.09183,11.183414,892
SHAPE01029,46.091805,11.183368,893
SHAPE01029,46.091827,11.183318,894
SHAPE01029,46.09188,11.183243,895
SHAPE01029,46.09191,11.183214,896
SHAPE01029,46.09191,11.183214,897
SHAPE01029,46.09188,11.183243,898
SHAPE01029,46.091827,11.183318,899
SHAPE01029,46.091805,11.183368,900
SHAPE01029,46.09183,11.183414,901
SHAPE01029,46.0919,11.183593,902
SHAPE01029,46.091908,11.183626,903
SHAPE01029,46.09192,11.183727,904
SHAPE01029,46.091908,11.183865,905
SHAPE01029,46.091846,11.183991,906
SHAPE01029,46.09177,11.184091,907
SHAPE01029,46.091675,11.184184,908
SHAPE01029,46.09128,11.184484,909
SHAPE01029,46.090977,11.184724,910
SHAPE01029,46.09078,11.184838,911
SHAPE01029,46.09075,11.184851,912
SHAPE01029,46.090477,11.184972,913
SHAPE01029,46.090446,11.184986,914
SHAPE01029,46.090046,11.185162,915
SHAPE01029,46.089672,11.185349,916
SHAPE01029,46.08955,11.185398,917
SHAPE01029,46.089466,11.185424,918
SHAPE01029,46.08945,11.185362,919
SHAPE01029,46.08942,11.185315,920
SHAPE01029,46.089375,11.185294,921
SHAPE01029,46.08933,11.185303,922
SHAPE01029,46.08929,11.18534,923
SHAPE01029,46.089268,11.185398,924
SHAPE01029,46.089264,11.185466,925
SHAPE01029,46.089283,11.185529,926
SHAPE01029,46.089317,11.185574,927
SHAPE01029,46.0893,11.185618,928
SHAPE01029,46.089275,11.185661,929
SHAPE01029,46.089275,11.185661,930
SHAPE01029,46.089252,11.1857,931
SHAPE01029,46.089153,11.185891,932
SHAPE01029,46.089104,11.185966,933
SHAPE01029,46.08895,11.186131,934
SHAPE01029,46.08881,11.186255,935
SHAPE01029,46.088764,11.18624,936
SHAPE01029,46.088726,11.186243,937
SHAPE01029,46.088676,11.186255,938
SHAPE01029,46.088596,11.186301,939
SHAPE01029,46.08838,11.186523,940
SHAPE01029,46.087997,11.186996,941
SHAPE01029,46.087887,11.187134,942
SHAPE01029,46.087757,11.187367,943
SHAPE01029,46.08758,11.187756,944
SHAPE01029,46.08685,11.189529,945
SHAPE01029,46.086628,11.189987,946
SHAPE01029,46.085552,11.191602,947
SHAPE01029,46.085472,11.191769,948
SHAPE01029,46.08523,11.192284,949
SHAPE01029,46.08481,11.19326,950
SHAPE01029,46.08412,11.194557,951
SHAPE01029,46.083878,11.195229,952
SHAPE01029,46.083828,11.19548,953
SHAPE01029,46.08377,11.196056,954
SHAPE01029,46.08377,11.196107,955
SHAPE01029,46.08376,11.196637,956
SHAPE01029,46.083748,11.19731,957
SHAPE01029,46.083748,11.197358,958
SHAPE01029,46.08371,11.197791,959
SHAPE01029,46.083675,11.198018,960
SHAPE01029,46.083664,11.198095,961
SHAPE01029,46.083496,11.199006,962
SHAPE01029,46.083492,11.199032,963
SHAPE01029,46.083492,11.199032,964
SHAPE01029,46.083473,11.199148,965
SHAPE01029,46.083405,11.199525,966
SHAPE01029,46.08332,11.19984,967
SHAPE01029,46.083305,11.199832,968
SHAPE01029,46.083286,11.19983,969
SHAPE01029,46.08327,11.199835,970
SHAPE01029,46.083252,11.199844,971
SHAPE01029,46.08324,11.199861,972
SHAPE01029,46.08323,11.19988,973
SHAPE01029,46.08322,11.199905,974
SHAPE01029,46.083218,11.199933,975
SHAPE01029,46.083126,11.19992,976
SHAPE01029,46.08294,11.19983,977
SHAPE01029,46.082596,11.199635,978
SHAPE01029,46.082546,11.199604,979
SHAPE01029,46.08239,11.199439,980
SHAPE01029,46.082317,11.199361,981
SHAPE01029,46.08218,11.199128,982
SHAPE01029,46.082123,11.199008,983
SHAPE01029,46.082077,11.198916,984
SHAPE01029,46.081837,11.198424,985
SHAPE01029,46.08174,11.198215,986
SHAPE01029,46.08169,11.198012,987
SHAPE01029,46.081676,11.197817,988
SHAPE01029,46.081707,11.197351,989
SHAPE01029,46.081806,11.196966,990
SHAPE01029,46.081894,11.19637,991
SHAPE01029,46.081955,11.195724,992
SHAPE01029,46.08197,11.195564,993
SHAPE01029,46.082195,11.192871,994
SHAPE01029,46.082275,11.191695,995
SHAPE01029,46.082443,11.190207,996
SHAPE01029,46.08247,11.189905,997
SHAPE01029,46.082485,11.189584,998
SHAPE01029,46.08249,11.189304,999
SHAPE01029,46.08249,11.189064,1000
SHAPE01029,46.082485,11.188955,1001
SHAPE01029,46.082462,11.18851,1002
SHAPE01029,46.08242,11.188087,1003
SHAPE01029,46.08239,11.187764,1004
SHAPE01029,46.082314,11.187086,1005
SHAPE01029,46.08229,11.186514,1006
SHAPE01029,46.082317,11.186071,1007
SHAPE01029,46.08246,11.185535,1008
SHAPE01029,46.082687,11.184918,1009
SHAPE01029,46.083023,11.18403,1010
SHAPE01029,46.083187,11.183597,1011
SHAPE01029,46.083263,11.183387,1012
SHAPE01029,46.083374,11.182974,1013
SHAPE01029,46.083416,11.182534,1014
SHAPE01029,46.083397,11.181993,1015
SHAPE01029,46.08328,11.181336,1016
SHAPE01029,46.083176,11.180739,1017
SHAPE01029,46.083126,11.180036,1018
SHAPE01029,46.083107,11.178992,1019
SHAPE01029,46.083107,11.178184,1020
SHAPE01029,46.08309,11.177702,1021
SHAPE01029,46.08307,11.177375,1022
SHAPE01029,46.082966,11.176459,1023
SHAPE01029,46.081406,11.1631,1024
SHAPE01029,46.08131,11.162646,1025
SHAPE01029,46.08117,11.162161,1026
SHAPE01029,46.081024,11.161762,1027
SHAPE01029,46.080822,11.161262,1028
SHAPE01029,46.080536,11.160671,1029
SHAPE01029,46.080193,11.160018,1030
SHAPE01029,46.079926,11.159546,1031
SHAPE01029,46.079777,11.159308,1032
SHAPE01029,46.07918,11.158525,1033
SHAPE01029,46.079018,11.158257,1034
SHAPE01029,46.078896,11.157972,1035
SHAPE01029,46.07841,11.15668,1036
SHAPE01029,46.078022,11.15554,1037
SHAPE01029,46.077805,11.154761,1038
SHAPE01029,46.07771,11.154423,1039
SHAPE01029,46.077652,11.154182,1040
SHAPE01029,46.07761,11.153974,1041
SHAPE01029,46.0776,11.15378,1042
SHAPE01029,46.07761,11.153629,1043
SHAPE01029,46.07762,11.153503,1044
SHAPE01029,46.07769,11.15321,1045
SHAPE01029,46.077713,11.152947,1046
SHAPE01029,46.077705,11.15279,1047
SHAPE01029,46.077667,11.152608,1048
SHAPE01029,46.077606,11.152444,1049
SHAPE01029,46.077515,11.152287,1050
SHAPE01029,46.077415,11.152181,1051
SHAPE01029,46.077274,11.152089,1052
SHAPE01029,46.076683,11.151881,1053
SHAPE01029,46.07618,11.151572,1054
SHAPE01029,46.075752,11.151112,1055
SHAPE01029,46.075623,11.15092,1056
SHAPE01029,46.075596,11.150845,1057
SHAPE01029,46.075554,11.150775,1058
SHAPE01029,46.075512,11.150723,1059
SHAPE01029,46.075447,11.150681,1060
SHAPE01029,46.0754,11.150668,1061
SHAPE01029,46.07537,11.150666,1062
SHAPE01029,46.07535,11.150668,1063
SHAPE01029,46.075207,11.150528,1064
SHAPE01029,46.0749,11.150044,1065
SHAPE01029,46.074795,11.14994,1066
SHAPE01029,46.074673,11.149872,1067
SHAPE01029,46.074524,11.149862,1068
SHAPE01029,46.074306,11.149939,1069
SHAPE01029,46.07396,11.150218,1070
SHAPE01029,46.073906,11.150262,1071
SHAPE01029,46.073906,11.150262,1072
SHAPE01029,46.073856,11.150304,1073
SHAPE01029,46.073826,11.15034,1074
SHAPE01029,46.073513,11.150623,1075
SHAPE01029,46.073452,11.150666,1076
SHAPE01029,46.073383,11.150679,1077
SHAPE01029,46.073307,11.150666,1078
SHAPE01029,46.073227,11.150636,1079
SHAPE01029,46.072983,11.150453,1080
SHAPE01029,46.072624,11.150158,1081
SHAPE01029,46.072544,11.150058,1082
SHAPE01029,46.072464,11.149935,1083
SHAPE01029,46.072094,11.149261,1084
SHAPE01029,46.07164,11.14844,1085
SHAPE01029,46.071514,11.148231,1086
SHAPE01029,46.071472,11.148108,1087
SHAPE01029,46.071445,11.147997,1088
SHAPE01029,46.071457,11.147453,1089
SHAPE01029,46.07142,11.14687,1090
SHAPE01029,46.07132,11.145803,1091
SHAPE01029,46.0713,11.14563,1092
SHAPE01029,46.071274,11.145498,1093
SHAPE01029,46.07121,11.145386,1094
SHAPE01029,46.071114,11.145259,1095
SHAPE01029,46.070683,11.144699,1096
SHAPE01029,46.070644,11.14458,1097
SHAPE01029,46.070667,11.144428,1098
SHAPE01029,46.07087,11.143708,1099
SHAPE01029,46.070923,11.143491,1100
SHAPE01029,46.07095,11.14336,1101
SHAPE01029,46.07095,11.143231,1102
SHAPE01029,46.070915,11.143104,1103
SHAPE01029,46.070885,11.142986,1104
SHAPE01029,46.07064,11.14249,1105
SHAPE01029,46.07043,11.141983,1106
SHAPE01029,46.070377,11.141834,1107
SHAPE01029,46.07034,11.141683,1108
SHAPE01029,46.070328,11.141567,1109
SHAPE01029,46.070328,11.141459,1110
SHAPE01029,46.07032,11.141326,1111
SHAPE01029,46.07029,11.140772,1112
SHAPE01029,46.07027,11.140556,1113
SHAPE01029,46.070255,11.140423,1114
SHAPE01029,46.070232,11.140307,1115
SHAPE01029,46.07018,11.140064,1116
SHAPE01029,46.07014,11.139934,1117
SHAPE01029,46.070107,11.139854,1118
SHAPE01029,46.070095,11.139832,1119
SHAPE01029,46.070114,11.139801,1120
SHAPE01029,46.070126,11.139764,1121
SHAPE01029,46.070137,11.139725,1122
SHAPE01029,46.070137,11.139684,1123
SHAPE01029,46.070133,11.139643,1124
SHAPE01029,46.07012,11.139604,1125
SHAPE01029,46.070107,11.139568,1126
SHAPE01029,46.070087,11.139539,1127
SHAPE01029,46.070065,11.139516,1128
SHAPE01029,46.070038,11.1395,1129
SHAPE01029,46.07001,11.139492,1130
SHAPE01029,46.06998,11.139493,1131
SHAPE01029,46.069954,11.139502,1132
SHAPE01029,46.06994,11.139473,1133
SHAPE01029,46.069904,11.1394,1134
SHAPE01029,46.06982,11.139293,1135
SHAPE01029,46.06958,11.139059,1136
SHAPE01029,46.069492,11.138956,1137
SHAPE01029,46.06945,11.13889,1138
SHAPE01029,46.069412,11.138814,1139
SHAPE01029,46.06937,11.138707,1140
SHAPE01029,46.069336,11.138596,1141
SHAPE01029,46.06931,11.138487,1142
SHAPE01029,46.06928,11.138354,1143
SHAPE01029,46.06926,11.138222,1144
SHAPE01029,46.069252,11.138093,1145
SHAPE01029,46.06926,11.137988,1146
SHAPE01029,46.069283,11.137895,1147
SHAPE01029,46.06933,11.137778,1148
SHAPE01029,46.069366,11.137715,1149
SHAPE01029,46.069405,11.137668,1150
SHAPE01029,46.069504,11.137597,1151
SHAPE01029,46.06955,11.137572,1152
SHAPE01029,46.06976,11.137497,1153
SHAPE01029,46.0699,11.137434,1154
SHAPE01029,46.069954,11.137401,1155
SHAPE01029,46.07,11.137355,1156
SHAPE01029,46.07003,11.137314,1157
SHAPE01029,46.070057,11.137268,1158
SHAPE01029,46.070072,11.137229,1159
SHAPE01029,46.070087,11.137189,1160
SHAPE01029,46.0701,11.137126,1161
SHAPE01029,46.070107,11.137059,1162
SHAPE01029,46.070107,11.136999,1163
SHAPE01029,46.070103,11.136944,1164
SHAPE01029,46.070095,11.136889,1165
SHAPE01029,46.07008,11.136845,1166
SHAPE01029,46.070065,11.136802,1167
SHAPE01029,46.07005,11.136767,1168
SHAPE01029,46.07003,11.136737,1169
SHAPE01029,46.07001,11.136709,1170
SHAPE01029,46.069996,11.136687,1171
SHAPE01029,46.069977,11.136667,1172
SHAPE01029,46.069954,11.136648,1173
SHAPE01029,46.06993,11.136633,1174
SHAPE01029,46.069878,11.136607,1175
SHAPE01029,46.069183,11.136453,1176
SHAPE01029,46.069187,11.136407,1177
SHAPE01029,46.06919,11.136321,1178
SHAPE01029,46.06919,11.136321,1179
SHAPE01029,46.069187,11.136407,1180
SHAPE01029,46.069183,11.136453,1181
SHAPE01029,46.069176,11.136451,1182
SHAPE01029,46.069115,11.136438,1183
SHAPE01029,46.069008,11.136416,1184
SHAPE01029,46.068813,11.136375,1185
SHAPE01029,46.068665,11.136345,1186
SHAPE01029,46.068104,11.136235,1187
SHAPE01029,46.06797,11.136216,1188
SHAPE01029,46.06775,11.136215,1189
SHAPE01029,46.067398,11.136266,1190
SHAPE01029,46.066833,11.136331,1191
SHAPE01029,46.066658,11.136356,1192
SHAPE01029,46.066578,11.136359,1193
SHAPE01029,46.066517,11.136337,1194
SHAPE01029,46.06641,11.13629,1195
SHAPE01029,46.06634,11.136185,1196
SHAPE01029,46.066257,11.136037,1197
SHAPE01029,46.066124,11.135824,1198
SHAPE01029,46.066025,11.135639,1199
SHAPE01029,46.065987,11.135551,1200
SHAPE01029,46.065956,11.135453,1201
SHAPE01029,46.065807,11.134718,1202
SHAPE01029,46.065773,11.134454,1203
SHAPE01029,46.065777,11.134287,1204
SHAPE01029,46.065784,11.134163,1205
SHAPE01029,46.06582,11.133886,1206
SHAPE01029,46.065853,11.133751,1207
SHAPE01029,46.06589,11.133684,1208
SHAPE01029,46.065952,11.133623,1209
SHAPE01029,46.066193,11.133495,1210
SHAPE01029,46.066246,11.133463,1211
SHAPE01029,46.066303,11.133401,1212
SHAPE01029,46.066364,11.133279,1213
SHAPE01029,46.06641,11.133091,1214
SHAPE01029,46.066418,11.132989,1215
SHAPE01029,46.066418,11.132881,1216
SHAPE01029,46.066406,11.132743,1217
SHAPE01029,46.066387,11.132429,1218
SHAPE01029,46.066387,11.132306,1219
SHAPE01029,46.066418,11.132128,1220
SHAPE01029,46.066544,11.131834,1221
SHAPE01029,46.066605,11.131645,1222
SHAPE01029,46.066723,11.131361,1223
SHAPE01029,46.06692,11.130895,1224
SHAPE01029,46.067055,11.13058,1225
SHAPE01029,46.06717,11.130403,1226
SHAPE01029,46.06763,11.129753,1227
SHAPE01029,46.06769,11.129688,1228
SHAPE01029,46.067764,11.12961,1229
SHAPE01029,46.06792,11.12946,1230
SHAPE01029,46.0682,11.129304,1231
SHAPE01029,46.068653,11.129066,1232
SHAPE01029,46.06896,11.128897,1233
SHAPE01029,46.069275,11.128736,1234
SHAPE01029,46.06961,11.128553,1235
SHAPE01029,46.06965,11.128522,1236
SHAPE01029,46.0697,11.128485,1237
SHAPE01029,46.069733,11.128446,1238
SHAPE01029,46.069763,11.128394,1239
SHAPE01029,46.069786,11.128338,1240
SHAPE01029,46.0698,11.128267,1241
SHAPE01029,46.069813,11.12818,1242
SHAPE01029,46.06982,11.128085,1243
SHAPE01029,46.06983,11.127917,1244
SHAPE01029,46.069798,11.127899,1245
SHAPE01029,46.069527,11.127773,1246
SHAPE01029,46.069668,11.127936,1247
SHAPE01029,46.069733,11.128078,1248
SHAPE01029,46.069744,11.128256,1249
SHAPE01029,46.069733,11.128323,1250
SHAPE01029,46.069733,11.128323,1251
SHAPE01029,46.069717,11.128394,1252
SHAPE01029,46.06965,11.128522,1253
SHAPE01029,46.0697,11.128485,1254
SHAPE01029,46.069733,11.128446,1255
SHAPE01029,46.069763,11.128394,1256
SHAPE01029,46.069786,11.128338,1257
SHAPE01029,46.0698,11.128267,1258
SHAPE01029,46.069813,11.12818,1259
SHAPE01029,46.06982,11.128085,1260
SHAPE01029,46.06983,11.127917,1261
SHAPE01029,46.069798,11.127899,1262
SHAPE01029,46.069527,11.127773,1263
SHAPE01029,46.069164,11.127656,1264
SHAPE01029,46.069046,11.1276,1265
SHAPE01029,46.06903,11.127593,1266
SHAPE01029,46.069057,11.127509,1267
SHAPE01029,46.069084,11.127435,1268
SHAPE01029,46.06911,11.127371,1269
SHAPE01029,46.06917,11.12732,1270
SHAPE01029,46.069233,11.127326,1271
SHAPE01029,46.06937,11.127388,1272
SHAPE01029,46.069424,11.127398,1273
SHAPE01029,46.069458,11.127392,1274
SHAPE01029,46.069572,11.127302,1275
SHAPE01029,46.06963,11.127284,1276
SHAPE01029,46.069668,11.127285,1277
SHAPE01029,46.069805,11.127316,1278
SHAPE01029,46.06992,11.127329,1279
SHAPE01029,46.06998,11.127309,1280
SHAPE01029,46.070065,11.127234,1281
SHAPE01029,46.070248,11.127061,1282
SHAPE01029,46.070534,11.126796,1283
SHAPE01029,46.07059,11.126752,1284
SHAPE01029,46.070904,11.126624,1285
SHAPE01029,46.071148,11.126475,1286
SHAPE01029,46.071636,11.126153,1287
SHAPE01029,46.071804,11.126022,1288
SHAPE01029,46.071922,11.125931,1289
SHAPE01029,46.071953,11.125902,1290
SHAPE01029,46.071983,11.125863,1291
SHAPE01029,46.07201,11.125799,1292
SHAPE01029,46.072025,11.125746,1293
SHAPE01029,46.072044,11.125662,1294
SHAPE01029,46.072124,11.1252,1295
SHAPE01029,46.07213,11.125175,1296
SHAPE01029,46.072132,11.125168,1297
SHAPE01029,46.072144,11.12508,1298
SHAPE01029,46.07218,11.124915,1299
SHAPE01029,46.07223,11.1248,1300
SHAPE01029,46.072277,11.12467,1301
SHAPE01029,46.072453,11.124124,1302
SHAPE01029,46.072502,11.123969,1303
SHAPE01029,46.07255,11.123805,1304
SHAPE01029,46.072582,11.123718,1305
SHAPE01029,46.07274,11.123216,1306
SHAPE01029,46.073025,11.122311,1307
SHAPE01029,46.07305,11.122234,1308
SHAPE01029,46.073074,11.122164,1309
SHAPE01029,46.073097,11.122097,1310
SHAPE01029,46.073235,11.121681,1311
SHAPE01029,46.073257,11.121611,1312
SHAPE01029,46.07341,11.121161,1313
SHAPE01029,46.073498,11.120897,1314
SHAPE01029,46.073494,11.120835,1315
SHAPE01029,46.073475,11.12076,1316
SHAPE01029,46.073444,11.120714,1317
SHAPE01029,46.073395,11.120672,1318
SHAPE01029,46.072792,11.120269,1319
SHAPE01029,46.07276,11.120244,1320
SHAPE01029,46.07269,11.120191,1321
SHAPE01029,46.072582,11.120125,1322
SHAPE01029,46.072582,11.120125,1323
SHAPE01029,46.072475,11.120068,1324
SHAPE01029,46.07237,11.120052,1325
SHAPE01029,46.072235,11.120033,1326
SHAPE01029,46.07195,11.119844,1327
SHAPE01029,46.071877,11.119789,1328
SHAPE01029,46.071507,11.119497,1329
SHAPE01029,46.071457,11.119494,1330
SHAPE01029,46.07112,11.119544,1331
SHAPE01029,46.07101,11.119562,1332
SHAPE01029,46.07065,11.119629,1333
SHAPE01029,46.070553,11.119548,1334
SHAPE01029,46.070503,11.119469,1335
SHAPE01029,46.070457,11.119332,1336
SHAPE01029,46.070248,11.118614,1337
SHAPE01031,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01031,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01031,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01031,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01031,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01031,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01031,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01031,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01031,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01031,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01031,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01031,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01031,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01031,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01031,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01031,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01031,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01031,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01031,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01031,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01031,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01031,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01031,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01031,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01031,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01031,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01031,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01031,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01031,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01031,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01031,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01031,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01031,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01031,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01031,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01031,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01031,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01031,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01031,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01031,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01031,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01031,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01031,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01031,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01031,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01031,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01031,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01031,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01031,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01031,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01031,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01031,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01031,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01031,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01031,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01031,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01031,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01031,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01031,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01031,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01031,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01031,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01031,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01031,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01031,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01031,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01031,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE01031,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE01031,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE01031,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE01031,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE01031,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE01031,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE01031,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE01031,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE01031,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE01031,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE01031,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE01031,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE01031,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE01031,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE01031,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE01031,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE01031,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE01031,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE01031,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE01031,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE01031,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE01031,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE01031,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE01031,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE01031,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE01031,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE01031,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE01031,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE01031,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE01031,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE01031,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE01031,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE01031,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE01031,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE01031,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE01031,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE01031,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE01031,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE01031,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE01031,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE01031,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE01031,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE01031,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE01031,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE01031,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE01031,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE01031,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE01031,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE01031,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE01031,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE01031,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE01031,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE01031,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE01031,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE01031,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE01031,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE01031,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE01031,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE01031,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE01031,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE01031,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE01031,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE01031,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE01031,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE01031,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE01031,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE01031,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE01031,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE01031,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE01031,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE01031,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE01031,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE01031,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE01031,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE01031,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE01031,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE01031,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE01031,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE01031,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE01031,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE01031,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE01031,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE01031,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE01031,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE01031,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE01031,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE01031,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE01031,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE01031,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE01031,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE01031,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE01031,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE01031,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE01031,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE01031,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE01031,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE01031,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE01031,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE01031,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE01031,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE01031,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE01031,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE01031,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE01031,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE01031,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE01031,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE01031,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE01031,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE01031,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE01031,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE01031,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE01031,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE01031,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE01031,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE01031,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE01031,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE01031,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE01031,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE01031,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE01031,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE01031,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE01031,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE01031,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE01031,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE01031,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE01031,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE01031,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE01031,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE01031,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE01031,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE01031,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE01031,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE01031,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE01031,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE01031,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE01031,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE01031,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE01031,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE01031,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE01031,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE01031,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE01031,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE01031,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE01031,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE01031,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE01031,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE01031,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE01031,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE01031,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE01031,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE01031,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE01031,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE01031,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE01031,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE01031,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE01031,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE01031,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE01031,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE01031,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE01031,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE01031,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE01031,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE01031,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE01031,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE01031,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE01031,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE01031,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE01031,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE01031,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE01031,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE01031,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE01031,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE01031,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE01031,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE01031,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE01031,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE01031,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE01031,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE01031,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE01031,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE01031,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE01031,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE01031,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE01031,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE01031,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE01031,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE01031,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE01031,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE01031,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE01031,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE01031,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE01031,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE01031,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE01031,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE01031,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE01031,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE01031,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE01031,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE01031,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE01031,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE01031,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE01031,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE01031,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE01031,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE01031,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE01031,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE01031,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE01031,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE01031,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE01031,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE01031,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE01031,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE01031,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE01031,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE01031,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE01031,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE01031,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE01031,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE01031,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE01031,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE01031,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE01031,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE01031,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE01031,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE01031,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE01031,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE01031,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE01031,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE01031,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE01031,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE01031,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE01031,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE01031,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE01031,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE01031,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE01031,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE01031,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE01031,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE01031,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE01031,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE01031,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE01031,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE01031,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE01031,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE01031,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE01031,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE01031,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE01031,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE01031,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE01031,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE01031,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE01031,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE01031,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE01031,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE01031,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE01031,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE01031,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE01031,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE01031,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE01031,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE01031,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE01031,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE01031,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE01031,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE01031,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE01031,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE01031,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE01031,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE01031,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE01031,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE01031,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE01031,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE01031,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE01031,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE01031,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE01031,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE01031,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE01031,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE01031,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE01031,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE01031,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE01031,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE01031,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE01031,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE01031,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE01031,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE01031,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE01031,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE01031,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE01031,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE01031,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE01031,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE01031,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE01031,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE01031,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE01031,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE01031,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE01031,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE01031,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE01031,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE01031,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE01031,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE01031,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE01031,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE01031,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE01031,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE01031,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE01031,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE01031,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE01031,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE01031,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE01031,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE01031,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE01031,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE01031,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE01031,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE01031,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE01031,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE01031,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE01031,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE01031,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE01031,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE01031,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE01031,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE01031,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE01031,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE01031,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE01031,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE01031,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE01031,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE01031,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE01031,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE01031,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE01031,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE01031,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE01031,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE01031,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE01031,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE01031,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE01031,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE01031,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE01031,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE01031,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE01031,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE01031,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE01031,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE01031,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE01031,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE01031,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE01031,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE01031,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE01031,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE01031,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE01031,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE01031,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE01031,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE01031,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE01031,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE01031,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE01031,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE01031,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE01031,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE01031,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE01031,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE01031,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE01031,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE01031,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE01031,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE01031,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE01031,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE01031,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE01031,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE01031,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE01031,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE01031,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE01031,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE01031,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE01031,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE01031,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE01031,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE01031,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE01031,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE01031,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE01031,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE01031,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE01031,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE01031,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE01031,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE01031,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE01031,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE01031,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE01031,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE01031,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE01031,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE01031,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE01031,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE01031,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE01031,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE01031,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE01031,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE01031,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE01031,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE01031,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE01031,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE01031,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE01031,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE01031,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE01031,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE01031,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE01031,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE01031,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE01031,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE01031,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE01031,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE01031,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE01031,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE01031,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE01031,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE01031,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE01031,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE01031,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE01031,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE01031,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE01031,46.061512,11.237139,491
SHAPE01031,46.06134,11.237222,492
SHAPE01031,46.061268,11.237228,493
SHAPE01031,46.061268,11.237228,494
SHAPE01031,46.06119,11.237236,495
SHAPE01031,46.060837,11.237235,496
SHAPE01031,46.06057,11.237233,497
SHAPE01031,46.059723,11.237227,498
SHAPE01031,46.058964,11.23721,499
SHAPE01031,46.05864,11.237212,500
SHAPE01031,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE01031,46.057674,11.237181,502
SHAPE01031,46.057674,11.237181,503
SHAPE01031,46.05754,11.237141,504
SHAPE01031,46.05744,11.237107,505
SHAPE01031,46.057407,11.237048,506
SHAPE01031,46.05735,11.237004,507
SHAPE01031,46.057186,11.236938,508
SHAPE01031,46.05714,11.236938,509
SHAPE01031,46.057106,11.236957,510
SHAPE01031,46.05708,11.23699,511
SHAPE01031,46.057056,11.237042,512
SHAPE01031,46.057056,11.237133,513
SHAPE01031,46.057014,11.23718,514
SHAPE01031,46.056976,11.237199,515
SHAPE01031,46.05692,11.237225,516
SHAPE01031,46.05686,11.237224,517
SHAPE01031,46.05671,11.23722,518
SHAPE01031,46.0565,11.237258,519
SHAPE01031,46.056267,11.237378,520
SHAPE01031,46.05554,11.238026,521
SHAPE01031,46.05522,11.238331,522
SHAPE01031,46.054764,11.238773,523
SHAPE01031,46.054447,11.239096,524
SHAPE01031,46.0543,11.239348,525
SHAPE01031,46.05421,11.239624,526
SHAPE01031,46.054173,11.240948,527
SHAPE01031,46.05417,11.241006,528
SHAPE01031,46.05416,11.241291,529
SHAPE01031,46.054153,11.241619,530
SHAPE01031,46.05414,11.241826,531
SHAPE01031,46.054108,11.241995,532
SHAPE01031,46.05406,11.242186,533
SHAPE01031,46.053978,11.242458,534
SHAPE01031,46.05376,11.242974,535
SHAPE01031,46.05376,11.242974,536
SHAPE01031,46.053734,11.243033,537
SHAPE01031,46.05278,11.244974,538
SHAPE01031,46.052727,11.245231,539
SHAPE01031,46.052692,11.245549,540
SHAPE01031,46.052734,11.246117,541
SHAPE01031,46.05281,11.246651,542
SHAPE01031,46.052876,11.247375,543
SHAPE01031,46.052868,11.24773,544
SHAPE01031,46.052853,11.248103,545
SHAPE01031,46.052845,11.248155,546
SHAPE01031,46.052753,11.248836,547
SHAPE01031,46.052685,11.249269,548
SHAPE01031,46.052685,11.249269,549
SHAPE01031,46.052677,11.249311,550
SHAPE01031,46.052555,11.249593,551
SHAPE01031,46.052425,11.249734,552
SHAPE01031,46.052094,11.249894,553
SHAPE01031,46.05194,11.250014,554
SHAPE01031,46.051815,11.250134,555
SHAPE01031,46.051544,11.250437,556
SHAPE01031,46.051453,11.250542,557
SHAPE01031,46.05141,11.250587,558
SHAPE01031,46.05141,11.250587,559
SHAPE01031,46.050568,11.251547,560
SHAPE01031,46.050213,11.251991,561
SHAPE01031,46.049904,11.252469,562
SHAPE01031,46.049675,11.252906,563
SHAPE01031,46.049538,11.253138,564
SHAPE01031,46.04946,11.25328,565
SHAPE01031,46.049442,11.253305,566
SHAPE01031,46.04927,11.253574,567
SHAPE01031,46.049145,11.2537,568
SHAPE01031,46.048523,11.25426,569
SHAPE01031,46.048233,11.254516,570
SHAPE01031,46.047935,11.254718,571
SHAPE01031,46.047657,11.25486,572
SHAPE01031,46.04737,11.254992,573
SHAPE01031,46.04695,11.255095,574
SHAPE01031,46.04633,11.255244,575
SHAPE01031,46.046227,11.255269,576
SHAPE01031,46.045975,11.255348,577
SHAPE01031,46.045654,11.255523,578
SHAPE01031,46.045242,11.255828,579
SHAPE01031,46.0449,11.256227,580
SHAPE01031,46.044537,11.256741,581
SHAPE01031,46.04434,11.257082,582
SHAPE01031,46.043976,11.257641,583
SHAPE01031,46.04344,11.258354,584
SHAPE01031,46.043194,11.258625,585
SHAPE01031,46.042934,11.258851,586
SHAPE01031,46.042725,11.258985,587
SHAPE01031,46.04249,11.259062,588
SHAPE01031,46.042225,11.25905,589
SHAPE01031,46.041973,11.259016,590
SHAPE01031,46.04176,11.258922,591
SHAPE01031,46.0412,11.258604,592
SHAPE01031,46.04092,11.258501,593
SHAPE01031,46.040646,11.258479,594
SHAPE01031,46.04022,11.258553,595
SHAPE01031,46.039402,11.258664,596
SHAPE01031,46.03915,11.258638,597
SHAPE01031,46.0389,11.258553,598
SHAPE01031,46.038628,11.258392,599
SHAPE01031,46.038387,11.258221,600
SHAPE01031,46.03803,11.257943,601
SHAPE01031,46.037792,11.257789,602
SHAPE01031,46.037506,11.257563,603
SHAPE01031,46.03729,11.257325,604
SHAPE01031,46.03713,11.257111,605
SHAPE01031,46.037018,11.256918,606
SHAPE01031,46.036892,11.25676,607
SHAPE01031,46.036766,11.256688,608
SHAPE01031,46.03642,11.256603,609
SHAPE01031,46.035934,11.256608,610
SHAPE01031,46.035706,11.256535,611
SHAPE01031,46.03547,11.256394,612
SHAPE01031,46.035316,11.256374,613
SHAPE01031,46.035168,11.25635,614
SHAPE01031,46.035023,11.256375,615
SHAPE01031,46.034935,11.25646,616
SHAPE01031,46.034855,11.256673,617
SHAPE01031,46.034893,11.256915,618
SHAPE01031,46.034954,11.257054,619
SHAPE01031,46.03507,11.257194,620
SHAPE01031,46.035183,11.257383,621
SHAPE01031,46.03528,11.25757,622
SHAPE01031,46.0353,11.257912,623
SHAPE01031,46.035294,11.258256,624
SHAPE01031,46.035233,11.258685,625
SHAPE01031,46.03523,11.258857,626
SHAPE01031,46.03522,11.259125,627
SHAPE01031,46.035263,11.259492,628
SHAPE01031,46.035305,11.25999,629
SHAPE01031,46.035286,11.260306,630
SHAPE01031,46.035114,11.260691,631
SHAPE01031,46.034966,11.260923,632
SHAPE01031,46.03475,11.261413,633
SHAPE01031,46.034607,11.261738,634
SHAPE01031,46.034492,11.262012,635
SHAPE01031,46.03445,11.262196,636
SHAPE01031,46.03444,11.262844,637
SHAPE01031,46.034393,11.263144,638
SHAPE01031,46.034054,11.264079,639
SHAPE01031,46.03375,11.264858,640
SHAPE01031,46.03359,11.265452,641
SHAPE01031,46.033474,11.265839,642
SHAPE01031,46.0334,11.266009,643
SHAPE01031,46.033287,11.266152,644
SHAPE01031,46.033096,11.266305,645
SHAPE01031,46.03279,11.266554,646
SHAPE01031,46.032516,11.266765,647
SHAPE01031,46.032272,11.267023,648
SHAPE01031,46.031986,11.267334,649
SHAPE01031,46.032,11.267161,650
SHAPE01031,46.032047,11.267101,651
SHAPE01031,46.032047,11.267101,652
SHAPE01031,46.032,11.267161,653
SHAPE01031,46.031986,11.267334,654
SHAPE01031,46.03185,11.267477,655
SHAPE01031,46.031635,11.267681,656
SHAPE01031,46.03127,11.267744,657
SHAPE01031,46.030968,11.267788,658
SHAPE01031,46.0308,11.267859,659
SHAPE01031,46.03062,11.267968,660
SHAPE01031,46.030426,11.268106,661
SHAPE01031,46.030235,11.268291,662
SHAPE01031,46.029762,11.268703,663
SHAPE01031,46.02965,11.268918,664
SHAPE01031,46.029457,11.269116,665
SHAPE01031,46.029316,11.269219,666
SHAPE01031,46.029137,11.269305,667
SHAPE01031,46.028835,11.26917,668
SHAPE01031,46.028217,11.268955,669
SHAPE01031,46.028038,11.268907,670
SHAPE01031,46.02785,11.268835,671
SHAPE01031,46.027443,11.268698,672
SHAPE01031,46.027252,11.268698,673
SHAPE01031,46.026917,11.268899,674
SHAPE01031,46.02675,11.269046,675
SHAPE01031,46.026234,11.269561,676
SHAPE01031,46.026093,11.269741,677
SHAPE01031,46.025974,11.270118,678
SHAPE01031,46.025856,11.270241,679
SHAPE01031,46.02533,11.270572,680
SHAPE01031,46.02513,11.270923,681
SHAPE01031,46.024902,11.271134,682
SHAPE01031,46.024574,11.27137,683
SHAPE01031,46.024376,11.27155,684
SHAPE01031,46.024258,11.271801,685
SHAPE01031,46.02416,11.272083,686
SHAPE01031,46.024017,11.272383,687
SHAPE01031,46.023865,11.272639,688
SHAPE01031,46.023815,11.272728,689
SHAPE01031,46.023685,11.272983,690
SHAPE01031,46.02356,11.273204,691
SHAPE01031,46.023308,11.273549,692
SHAPE01031,46.023045,11.27386,693
SHAPE01031,46.022923,11.274222,694
SHAPE01031,46.02281,11.274468,695
SHAPE01031,46.02271,11.274641,696
SHAPE01031,46.02258,11.274753,697
SHAPE01031,46.02239,11.274841,698
SHAPE01031,46.022274,11.274933,699
SHAPE01031,46.022106,11.275187,700
SHAPE01031,46.021976,11.275304,701
SHAPE01031,46.021828,11.275373,702
SHAPE01031,46.021667,11.275368,703
SHAPE01031,46.021515,11.275302,704
SHAPE01031,46.021362,11.275263,705
SHAPE01031,46.021255,11.275308,706
SHAPE01031,46.020927,11.275505,707
SHAPE01031,46.020565,11.275741,708
SHAPE01031,46.02014,11.275902,709
SHAPE01031,46.019768,11.276016,710
SHAPE01031,46.019543,11.276097,711
SHAPE01031,46.019283,11.276181,712
SHAPE01031,46.019135,11.276267,713
SHAPE01031,46.01894,11.276442,714
SHAPE01031,46.01863,11.2769,715
SHAPE01031,46.018345,11.277216,716
SHAPE01031,46.018223,11.277465,717
SHAPE01031,46.018127,11.277757,718
SHAPE01031,46.018055,11.278174,719
SHAPE01031,46.01795,11.27849,720
SHAPE01031,46.017784,11.278781,721
SHAPE01031,46.017662,11.279059,722
SHAPE01031,46.01759,11.279353,723
SHAPE01031,46.017467,11.27984,724
SHAPE01031,46.017406,11.280232,725
SHAPE01031,46.01738,11.280479,726
SHAPE01031,46.01729,11.280859,727
SHAPE01031,46.01719,11.281124,728
SHAPE01031,46.017025,11.281382,729
SHAPE01031,46.016876,11.28164,730
SHAPE01031,46.016777,11.28188,731
SHAPE01031,46.01661,11.282554,732
SHAPE01031,46.016502,11.282969,733
SHAPE01031,46.01638,11.283489,734
SHAPE01031,46.016228,11.284141,735
SHAPE01031,46.016,11.285456,736
SHAPE01031,46.015923,11.285957,737
SHAPE01031,46.015865,11.286465,738
SHAPE01031,46.015835,11.287006,739
SHAPE01031,46.01584,11.28749,740
SHAPE01031,46.01586,11.288405,741
SHAPE01031,46.015865,11.29014,742
SHAPE01031,46.015884,11.290558,743
SHAPE01031,46.01593,11.290984,744
SHAPE01031,46.01609,11.291811,745
SHAPE01031,46.016182,11.292377,746
SHAPE01031,46.016197,11.29268,747
SHAPE01031,46.01618,11.292963,748
SHAPE01031,46.016125,11.29323,749
SHAPE01031,46.016006,11.293563,750
SHAPE01031,46.015865,11.293868,751
SHAPE01031,46.015755,11.294065,752
SHAPE01031,46.015656,11.294212,753
SHAPE01031,46.015537,11.294333,754
SHAPE01031,46.015434,11.294412,755
SHAPE01031,46.015404,11.294437,756
SHAPE01031,46.01523,11.294503,757
SHAPE01031,46.01497,11.294597,758
SHAPE01031,46.01472,11.294664,759
SHAPE01031,46.014507,11.294724,760
SHAPE01031,46.014507,11.294724,761
SHAPE01031,46.013813,11.294913,762
SHAPE01031,46.013725,11.294957,763
SHAPE01031,46.013317,11.29516,764
SHAPE01031,46.01282,11.29552,765
SHAPE01031,46.012455,11.295885,766
SHAPE01031,46.012005,11.296321,767
SHAPE01031,46.011257,11.297065,768
SHAPE01031,46.01122,11.297112,769
SHAPE01031,46.011143,11.29719,770
SHAPE01031,46.010963,11.297441,771
SHAPE01031,46.010612,11.297985,772
SHAPE01031,46.01035,11.298495,773
SHAPE01031,46.010258,11.298681,774
SHAPE01031,46.010178,11.29884,775
SHAPE01031,46.0101,11.298994,776
SHAPE01031,46.0101,11.298994,777
SHAPE01031,46.010094,11.299009,778
SHAPE01031,46.010036,11.299128,779
SHAPE01031,46.010017,11.299169,780
SHAPE01031,46.00952,11.30022,781
SHAPE01031,46.0092,11.300888,782
SHAPE01031,46.009014,11.301382,783
SHAPE01031,46.008854,11.301881,784
SHAPE01031,46.00877,11.302279,785
SHAPE01031,46.00875,11.302382,786
SHAPE01031,46.008724,11.302495,787
SHAPE01031,46.0087,11.302657,788
SHAPE01031,46.00863,11.303236,789
SHAPE01031,46.008427,11.305369,790
SHAPE01031,46.008408,11.305559,791
SHAPE01031,46.008327,11.306478,792
SHAPE01031,46.00824,11.307345,793
SHAPE01031,46.00889,11.307386,794
SHAPE01031,46.008846,11.307878,795
SHAPE01031,46.00882,11.308096,796
SHAPE01031,46.00877,11.308267,797
SHAPE01031,46.008713,11.308401,798
SHAPE01031,46.008648,11.308604,799
SHAPE01031,46.008648,11.308604,800
SHAPE01031,46.008713,11.308401,801
SHAPE01031,46.00877,11.308267,802
SHAPE01031,46.00882,11.308096,803
SHAPE01031,46.008816,11.308389,804
SHAPE01031,46.008804,11.308642,805
SHAPE01031,46.008823,11.308787,806
SHAPE01031,46.00885,11.3089,807
SHAPE01031,46.00894,11.309054,808
SHAPE01031,46.009014,11.309134,809
SHAPE01031,46.009033,11.309173,810
SHAPE01031,46.009037,11.309195,811
SHAPE01031,46.00903,11.309236,812
SHAPE01031,46.009007,11.309258,813
SHAPE01031,46.008987,11.309292,814
SHAPE01031,46.00898,11.309331,815
SHAPE01031,46.00898,11.309373,816
SHAPE01031,46.008987,11.309413,817
SHAPE01031,46.009003,11.309446,818
SHAPE01031,46.00899,11.309521,819
SHAPE01031,46.00887,11.310261,820
SHAPE01031,46.008804,11.311039,821
SHAPE01031,46.008728,11.311574,822
SHAPE01031,46.008656,11.311992,823
SHAPE01031,46.008556,11.312305,824
SHAPE01031,46.008472,11.31248,825
SHAPE01031,46.008396,11.312546,826
SHAPE01031,46.008434,11.312815,827
SHAPE01031,46.008488,11.313205,828
SHAPE01031,46.008514,11.313406,829
SHAPE01031,46.00857,11.31381,830
SHAPE01031,46.008602,11.313988,831
SHAPE01031,46.008633,11.314279,832
SHAPE01031,46.00876,11.315236,833
SHAPE01031,46.00884,11.315803,834
SHAPE01031,46.008858,11.315965,835
SHAPE01031,46.00888,11.316139,836
SHAPE01031,46.008896,11.316254,837
SHAPE01031,46.008896,11.316254,838
SHAPE01031,46.00896,11.31673,839
SHAPE01031,46.009064,11.317547,840
SHAPE01031,46.009106,11.317864,841
SHAPE01031,46.00922,11.318686,842
SHAPE01031,46.009308,11.319194,843
SHAPE01031,46.009415,11.319593,844
SHAPE01031,46.00951,11.319877,845
SHAPE01031,46.009785,11.320567,846
SHAPE01031,46.01001,11.321102,847
SHAPE01031,46.01034,11.321625,848
SHAPE01031,46.01071,11.32206,849
SHAPE01031,46.010952,11.322362,850
SHAPE01031,46.013023,11.324874,851
SHAPE01031,46.01304,11.324908,852
SHAPE01031,46.014656,11.327113,853
SHAPE01031,46.0152,11.327834,854
SHAPE01031,46.015316,11.327979,855
SHAPE01031,46.015476,11.328189,856
SHAPE01031,46.0161,11.32908,857
SHAPE01031,46.016254,11.329332,858
SHAPE01031,46.01633,11.329535,859
SHAPE01031,46.01643,11.329911,860
SHAPE01031,46.01646,11.330176,861
SHAPE01031,46.01647,11.330449,862
SHAPE01031,46.016453,11.330887,863
SHAPE01031,46.01648,11.330918,864
SHAPE01031,46.01648,11.330918,865
SHAPE01031,46.016453,11.330887,866
SHAPE01031,46.01642,11.331871,867
SHAPE01031,46.016346,11.333707,868
SHAPE01031,46.016247,11.336407,869
SHAPE01031,46.016247,11.336968,870
SHAPE01031,46.01629,11.33736,871
SHAPE01031,46.01636,11.337658,872
SHAPE01031,46.016464,11.338096,873
SHAPE01031,46.016815,11.339196,874
SHAPE01031,46.017033,11.339886,875
SHAPE01031,46.01724,11.340461,876
SHAPE01031,46.017414,11.341049,877
SHAPE01031,46.017612,11.341715,878
SHAPE01031,46.017647,11.341818,879
SHAPE01031,46.017647,11.341818,880
SHAPE01031,46.017715,11.342039,881
SHAPE01031,46.01781,11.342391,882
SHAPE01031,46.017857,11.342656,883
SHAPE01031,46.017952,11.343082,884
SHAPE01031,46.018,11.34346,885
SHAPE01031,46.01803,11.344056,886
SHAPE01031,46.01802,11.344449,887
SHAPE01031,46.018017,11.344671,888
SHAPE01031,46.01796,11.345414,889
SHAPE01031,46.017963,11.345662,890
SHAPE01031,46.01804,11.345983,891
SHAPE01031,46.018105,11.346165,892
SHAPE01031,46.018288,11.346692,893
SHAPE01031,46.018337,11.346849,894
SHAPE01031,46.018364,11.347015,895
SHAPE01031,46.018364,11.347178,896
SHAPE01031,46.01833,11.347643,897
SHAPE01031,46.018322,11.347916,898
SHAPE01031,46.018265,11.349147,899
SHAPE01031,46.018265,11.349466,900
SHAPE01031,46.018272,11.349778,901
SHAPE01031,46.018284,11.349927,902
SHAPE01031,46.0183,11.350171,903
SHAPE01031,46.01839,11.351063,904
SHAPE01031,46.018425,11.351298,905
SHAPE01031,46.018475,11.351563,906
SHAPE01031,46.018517,11.351733,907
SHAPE01031,46.018574,11.351924,908
SHAPE01031,46.018787,11.35263,909
SHAPE01031,46.018814,11.352758,910
SHAPE01031,46.018826,11.352849,911
SHAPE01031,46.018833,11.352956,912
SHAPE01031,46.018833,11.353062,913
SHAPE01031,46.01882,11.353198,914
SHAPE01031,46.01881,11.353386,915
SHAPE01031,46.018784,11.353685,916
SHAPE01031,46.018776,11.353791,917
SHAPE01031,46.018772,11.353888,918
SHAPE01031,46.018772,11.354005,919
SHAPE01031,46.018787,11.354174,920
SHAPE01031,46.018814,11.354338,921
SHAPE01031,46.018845,11.354547,922
SHAPE01031,46.018906,11.354918,923
SHAPE01031,46.018948,11.355076,924
SHAPE01031,46.01899,11.355178,925
SHAPE01031,46.019047,11.355311,926
SHAPE01031,46.019115,11.355438,927
SHAPE01031,46.019295,11.355811,928
SHAPE01031,46.019394,11.356013,929
SHAPE01031,46.019493,11.356245,930
SHAPE01031,46.019543,11.356383,931
SHAPE01031,46.019573,11.356496,932
SHAPE01031,46.019585,11.356626,933
SHAPE01031,46.01958,11.356675,934
SHAPE01031,46.01958,11.356675,935
SHAPE01031,46.019577,11.356748,936
SHAPE01031,46.019573,11.356821,937
SHAPE01031,46.019554,11.357106,938
SHAPE01031,46.01954,11.357244,939
SHAPE01031,46.019512,11.357412,940
SHAPE01031,46.01946,11.357765,941
SHAPE01031,46.01946,11.357962,942
SHAPE01031,46.01949,11.358118,943
SHAPE01031,46.01952,11.358249,944
SHAPE01031,46.01953,11.358297,945
SHAPE01031,46.01955,11.358371,946
SHAPE01031,46.019726,11.358845,947
SHAPE01031,46.019886,11.359255,948
SHAPE01031,46.02,11.359602,949
SHAPE01031,46.020046,11.359764,950
SHAPE01031,46.020077,11.359929,951
SHAPE01031,46.020138,11.360295,952
SHAPE01031,46.020233,11.360865,953
SHAPE01031,46.02028,11.361147,954
SHAPE01031,46.020363,11.361615,955
SHAPE01031,46.020386,11.361751,956
SHAPE01031,46.020405,11.361828,957
SHAPE01031,46.020412,11.361854,958
SHAPE01031,46.02042,11.361881,959
SHAPE01031,46.02044,11.361959,960
SHAPE01031,46.020477,11.362062,961
SHAPE01031,46.020557,11.362231,962
SHAPE01031,46.020653,11.362387,963
SHAPE01031,46.02069,11.36251,964
SHAPE01031,46.02074,11.362637,965
SHAPE01031,46.02082,11.362857,966
SHAPE01031,46.021034,11.363416,967
SHAPE01031,46.021065,11.363479,968
SHAPE01031,46.021194,11.36375,969
SHAPE01031,46.02121,11.363774,970
SHAPE01031,46.021362,11.364081,971
SHAPE01031,46.021427,11.364206,972
SHAPE01031,46.021545,11.36444,973
SHAPE01031,46.02172,11.364798,974
SHAPE01031,46.021797,11.364961,975
SHAPE01031,46.021824,11.365024,976
SHAPE01031,46.02203,11.36557,977
SHAPE01031,46.022175,11.365941,978
SHAPE01031,46.02223,11.366076,979
SHAPE01031,46.02223,11.366076,980
SHAPE01031,46.02225,11.366133,981
SHAPE01031,46.02238,11.366456,982
SHAPE01031,46.022392,11.366481,983
SHAPE01031,46.02259,11.366898,984
SHAPE01031,46.02271,11.367166,985
SHAPE01031,46.022747,11.367248,986
SHAPE01031,46.02282,11.367387,987
SHAPE01031,46.02291,11.367541,988
SHAPE01031,46.02294,11.367586,989
SHAPE01031,46.023056,11.367744,990
SHAPE01031,46.02311,11.367844,991
SHAPE01031,46.023293,11.368173,992
SHAPE01031,46.023357,11.3683,993
SHAPE01031,46.023445,11.368473,994
SHAPE01031,46.02353,11.368641,995
SHAPE01031,46.02358,11.368702,996
SHAPE01031,46.023655,11.368785,997
SHAPE01031,46.023884,11.369067,998
SHAPE01031,46.023983,11.369188,999
SHAPE01031,46.024017,11.369233,1000
SHAPE01031,46.024208,11.369493,1001
SHAPE01031,46.024326,11.369667,1002
SHAPE01031,46.024464,11.369869,1003
SHAPE01031,46.02477,11.370317,1004
SHAPE01031,46.024998,11.370642,1005
SHAPE01031,46.025055,11.370721,1006
SHAPE01031,46.025177,11.370895,1007
SHAPE01031,46.02531,11.371042,1008
SHAPE01031,46.025658,11.371427,1009
SHAPE01031,46.025673,11.371442,1010
SHAPE01031,46.025757,11.371523,1011
SHAPE01031,46.02629,11.37203,1012
SHAPE01031,46.02632,11.372056,1013
SHAPE01031,46.026684,11.372546,1014
SHAPE01031,46.02691,11.372945,1015
SHAPE01031,46.027027,11.373233,1016
SHAPE01031,46.027103,11.373417,1017
SHAPE01031,46.027145,11.373514,1018
SHAPE01031,46.027275,11.373777,1019
SHAPE01031,46.027424,11.374057,1020
SHAPE01031,46.027424,11.374057,1021
SHAPE01031,46.027473,11.37415,1022
SHAPE01031,46.027584,11.374353,1023
SHAPE01031,46.02768,11.374527,1024
SHAPE01031,46.02776,11.374672,1025
SHAPE01031,46.0279,11.374884,1026
SHAPE01031,46.02804,11.37507,1027
SHAPE01031,46.02843,11.375546,1028
SHAPE01031,46.028687,11.375858,1029
SHAPE01031,46.028934,11.376194,1030
SHAPE01031,46.029026,11.376318,1031
SHAPE01031,46.0291,11.376446,1032
SHAPE01031,46.029236,11.376731,1033
SHAPE01031,46.02931,11.376977,1034
SHAPE01031,46.02936,11.377181,1035
SHAPE01031,46.029396,11.377378,1036
SHAPE01031,46.029423,11.377584,1037
SHAPE01031,46.02943,11.37784,1038
SHAPE01031,46.02941,11.37805,1039
SHAPE01031,46.02935,11.37843,1040
SHAPE01031,46.029217,11.379126,1041
SHAPE01031,46.029175,11.379436,1042
SHAPE01031,46.029156,11.379821,1043
SHAPE01031,46.02916,11.380611,1044
SHAPE01031,46.029167,11.380815,1045
SHAPE01031,46.029213,11.381317,1046
SHAPE01031,46.029255,11.381714,1047
SHAPE01031,46.02929,11.38198,1048
SHAPE01031,46.029373,11.382785,1049
SHAPE01031,46.029373,11.382785,1050
SHAPE01031,46.02938,11.382855,1051
SHAPE01031,46.029396,11.383542,1052
SHAPE01031,46.029457,11.384592,1053
SHAPE01031,46.029484,11.384967,1054
SHAPE01031,46.02951,11.385306,1055
SHAPE01031,46.02972,11.386306,1056
SHAPE01031,46.029785,11.386569,1057
SHAPE01031,46.029827,11.386733,1058
SHAPE01031,46.029926,11.387062,1059
SHAPE01031,46.030033,11.387314,1060
SHAPE01031,46.03006,11.38738,1061
SHAPE01031,46.03008,11.387424,1062
SHAPE01031,46.03018,11.387655,1063
SHAPE01031,46.030243,11.387763,1064
SHAPE01031,46.030376,11.387994,1065
SHAPE01031,46.030567,11.388323,1066
SHAPE01031,46.030582,11.388349,1067
SHAPE01031,46.030582,11.388349,1068
SHAPE01031,46.03089,11.388875,1069
SHAPE01031,46.031223,11.389469,1070
SHAPE01031,46.03161,11.390067,1071
SHAPE01031,46.031624,11.390089,1072
SHAPE01031,46.03222,11.390958,1073
SHAPE01031,46.032528,11.391456,1074
SHAPE01031,46.03265,11.391628,1075
SHAPE01031,46.032772,11.391768,1076
SHAPE01031,46.03281,11.39183,1077
SHAPE01031,46.03294,11.39202,1078
SHAPE01031,46.03309,11.39222,1079
SHAPE01031,46.03344,11.392702,1080
SHAPE01031,46.033474,11.392783,1081
SHAPE01031,46.033516,11.392899,1082
SHAPE01031,46.033573,11.393158,1083
SHAPE01031,46.033604,11.393314,1084
SHAPE01031,46.033607,11.393372,1085
SHAPE01031,46.033623,11.393436,1086
SHAPE01031,46.03369,11.393594,1087
SHAPE01031,46.033794,11.393785,1088
SHAPE01031,46.033997,11.394192,1089
SHAPE01031,46.03407,11.394332,1090
SHAPE01031,46.03407,11.394332,1091
SHAPE01031,46.03411,11.394412,1092
SHAPE01031,46.034184,11.394541,1093
SHAPE01031,46.034237,11.394635,1094
SHAPE01031,46.034374,11.394838,1095
SHAPE01031,46.034527,11.395036,1096
SHAPE01031,46.034866,11.395462,1097
SHAPE01031,46.035183,11.395835,1098
SHAPE01031,46.03572,11.396451,1099
SHAPE01031,46.03612,11.396897,1100
SHAPE01031,46.03631,11.397132,1101
SHAPE01031,46.036415,11.397266,1102
SHAPE01031,46.036533,11.397444,1103
SHAPE01031,46.036785,11.39783,1104
SHAPE01031,46.03709,11.3983,1105
SHAPE01031,46.03717,11.398426,1106
SHAPE01031,46.03717,11.398426,1107
SHAPE01031,46.037212,11.39849,1108
SHAPE01031,46.03736,11.398735,1109
SHAPE01031,46.03741,11.39885,1110
SHAPE01031,46.037464,11.398974,1111
SHAPE01031,46.037518,11.399151,1112
SHAPE01031,46.03751,11.399192,1113
SHAPE01031,46.037514,11.399235,1114
SHAPE01031,46.037525,11.399263,1115
SHAPE01031,46.03754,11.399287,1116
SHAPE01031,46.03756,11.399303,1117
SHAPE01031,46.037582,11.399311,1118
SHAPE01031,46.037605,11.399309,1119
SHAPE01031,46.037624,11.3993,1120
SHAPE01031,46.037647,11.399272,1121
SHAPE01031,46.037663,11.399232,1122
SHAPE01031,46.037746,11.399192,1123
SHAPE01031,46.037853,11.399144,1124
SHAPE01031,46.037975,11.399109,1125
SHAPE01031,46.038136,11.39908,1126
SHAPE01031,46.03821,11.399087,1127
SHAPE01031,46.038372,11.399144,1128
SHAPE01031,46.038498,11.399197,1129
SHAPE01031,46.03862,11.399274,1130
SHAPE01031,46.03883,11.399475,1131
SHAPE01031,46.03901,11.399681,1132
SHAPE01031,46.039555,11.400323,1133
SHAPE01031,46.040016,11.400862,1134
SHAPE01031,46.040222,11.401121,1135
SHAPE01031,46.040573,11.40158,1136
SHAPE01031,46.040897,11.402024,1137
SHAPE01031,46.041473,11.402793,1138
SHAPE01031,46.041664,11.403083,1139
SHAPE01031,46.042007,11.403676,1140
SHAPE01031,46.042347,11.404329,1141
SHAPE01031,46.04259,11.40475,1142
SHAPE01031,46.04276,11.404984,1143
SHAPE01031,46.043056,11.405339,1144
SHAPE01031,46.04366,11.405942,1145
SHAPE01031,46.04372,11.406008,1146
SHAPE01031,46.043964,11.406262,1147
SHAPE01031,46.044357,11.406658,1148
SHAPE01031,46.044632,11.406914,1149
SHAPE01031,46.044632,11.406914,1150
SHAPE01031,46.04469,11.406966,1151
SHAPE01031,46.044777,11.407032,1152
SHAPE01031,46.04484,11.407091,1153
SHAPE01031,46.04486,11.407106,1154
SHAPE01031,46.04521,11.407358,1155
SHAPE01031,46.04555,11.407605,1156
SHAPE01031,46.045574,11.407625,1157
SHAPE01031,46.045643,11.407679,1158
SHAPE01031,46.04572,11.407784,1159
SHAPE01031,46.045856,11.407967,1160
SHAPE01031,46.045998,11.408163,1161
SHAPE01031,46.046303,11.408591,1162
SHAPE01031,46.046436,11.40878,1163
SHAPE01031,46.046482,11.408852,1164
SHAPE01031,46.0468,11.409309,1165
SHAPE01031,46.046818,11.409339,1166
SHAPE01031,46.047047,11.40964,1167
SHAPE01031,46.04726,11.409855,1168
SHAPE01031,46.04747,11.410015,1169
SHAPE01031,46.047523,11.410046,1170
SHAPE01031,46.047558,11.410062,1171
SHAPE01031,46.047794,11.410162,1172
SHAPE01031,46.048824,11.41053,1173
SHAPE01031,46.048897,11.410569,1174
SHAPE01031,46.04896,11.410616,1175
SHAPE01031,46.049053,11.410688,1176
SHAPE01031,46.04938,11.410972,1177
SHAPE01031,46.04943,11.411013,1178
SHAPE01031,46.049652,11.411196,1179
SHAPE01031,46.049652,11.411196,1180
SHAPE01031,46.04968,11.411219,1181
SHAPE01031,46.04979,11.411293,1182
SHAPE01031,46.04988,11.411344,1183
SHAPE01031,46.05033,11.411499,1184
SHAPE01031,46.0505,11.411567,1185
SHAPE01031,46.05112,11.411761,1186
SHAPE01031,46.051445,11.411865,1187
SHAPE01031,46.051647,11.411934,1188
SHAPE01031,46.052284,11.412148,1189
SHAPE01031,46.052376,11.412184,1190
SHAPE01031,46.052425,11.41222,1191
SHAPE01031,46.052486,11.41232,1192
SHAPE01031,46.05253,11.412423,1193
SHAPE01031,46.05256,11.412573,1194
SHAPE01031,46.052555,11.412727,1195
SHAPE01031,46.052536,11.412865,1196
SHAPE01031,46.052456,11.413103,1197
SHAPE01031,46.05236,11.413406,1198
SHAPE01031,46.05225,11.413764,1199
SHAPE01031,46.0521,11.414136,1200
SHAPE01031,46.05198,11.414425,1201
SHAPE01031,46.051826,11.414714,1202
SHAPE01031,46.0515,11.415292,1203
SHAPE01031,46.051395,11.41545,1204
SHAPE01031,46.0513,11.415543,1205
SHAPE01031,46.051186,11.415621,1206
SHAPE01031,46.05086,11.415741,1207
SHAPE01031,46.05037,11.415906,1208
SHAPE01031,46.05018,11.416016,1209
SHAPE01031,46.04998,11.416229,1210
SHAPE01031,46.049892,11.416401,1211
SHAPE01031,46.049828,11.416567,1212
SHAPE01031,46.049778,11.416729,1213
SHAPE01031,46.04966,11.417547,1214
SHAPE01031,46.049496,11.41858,1215
SHAPE01031,46.0494,11.419234,1216
SHAPE01031,46.049297,11.419888,1217
SHAPE01031,46.049175,11.420525,1218
SHAPE01031,46.048958,11.421452,1219
SHAPE01031,46.048958,11.421452,1220
SHAPE01031,46.048923,11.421604,1221
SHAPE01031,46.04861,11.422871,1222
SHAPE01031,46.0485,11.423217,1223
SHAPE01031,46.04788,11.425035,1224
SHAPE01031,46.047726,11.42547,1225
SHAPE01031,46.047417,11.426514,1226
SHAPE01031,46.047318,11.426631,1227
SHAPE01031,46.04722,11.426691,1228
SHAPE01031,46.047092,11.426742,1229
SHAPE01031,46.04698,11.426743,1230
SHAPE01031,46.046814,11.426698,1231
SHAPE01031,46.04684,11.427154,1232
SHAPE01031,46.04685,11.427368,1233
SHAPE01031,46.046837,11.42762,1234
SHAPE01031,46.046745,11.427891,1235
SHAPE01031,46.046665,11.42801,1236
SHAPE01031,46.046494,11.428324,1237
SHAPE01031,46.0464,11.428533,1238
SHAPE01031,46.04623,11.42882,1239
SHAPE01031,46.046135,11.428952,1240
SHAPE01031,46.045654,11.427799,1241
SHAPE01031,46.045334,11.426947,1242
SHAPE01031,46.045284,11.426761,1243
SHAPE01031,46.04529,11.426595,1244
SHAPE01031,46.04541,11.426179,1245
SHAPE01031,46.045467,11.426053,1246
SHAPE01031,46.045563,11.425941,1247
SHAPE01031,46.045666,11.425894,1248
SHAPE01031,46.045837,11.425937,1249
SHAPE01031,46.045963,11.426055,1250
SHAPE01031,46.04612,11.426499,1251
SHAPE01031,46.04622,11.426671,1252
SHAPE01031,46.046314,11.427071,1253
SHAPE01031,46.046406,11.427514,1254
SHAPE01031,46.046535,11.428366,1255
SHAPE01031,46.04656,11.42907,1256
SHAPE01031,46.04657,11.429832,1257
SHAPE01031,46.046482,11.430685,1258
SHAPE01031,46.04634,11.431823,1259
SHAPE01031,46.04612,11.433599,1260
SHAPE01031,46.046017,11.434483,1261
SHAPE01031,46.045933,11.435384,1262
SHAPE01031,46.04592,11.435561,1263
SHAPE01031,46.045876,11.435742,1264
SHAPE01031,46.04585,11.436075,1265
SHAPE01031,46.04578,11.436447,1266
SHAPE01031,46.04572,11.436647,1267
SHAPE01031,46.04563,11.436766,1268
SHAPE01031,46.04551,11.436875,1269
SHAPE01031,46.04544,11.436934,1270
SHAPE01031,46.04538,11.437042,1271
SHAPE01031,46.045353,11.437159,1272
SHAPE01031,46.045353,11.437302,1273
SHAPE01031,46.045387,11.43742,1274
SHAPE01031,46.045444,11.437513,1275
SHAPE01031,46.045513,11.437573,1276
SHAPE01031,46.045616,11.437612,1277
SHAPE01031,46.045864,11.437593,1278
SHAPE01031,46.046112,11.437592,1279
SHAPE01031,46.046448,11.437608,1280
SHAPE01031,46.04674,11.437737,1281
SHAPE01031,46.046844,11.437845,1282
SHAPE01031,46.047127,11.438116,1283
SHAPE01031,46.047348,11.438314,1284
SHAPE01031,46.047405,11.438385,1285
SHAPE01031,46.04754,11.438525,1286
SHAPE01031,46.047665,11.438689,1287
SHAPE01031,46.047985,11.439229,1288
SHAPE01031,46.04823,11.439775,1289
SHAPE01031,46.04873,11.441017,1290
SHAPE01031,46.048904,11.441561,1291
SHAPE01031,46.049004,11.441935,1292
SHAPE01031,46.04902,11.442019,1293
SHAPE01031,46.04917,11.442769,1294
SHAPE01031,46.049183,11.442827,1295
SHAPE01031,46.049202,11.442926,1296
SHAPE01031,46.04934,11.443621,1297
SHAPE01031,46.049683,11.445261,1298
SHAPE01031,46.049774,11.445716,1299
SHAPE01031,46.05,11.446973,1300
SHAPE01031,46.050045,11.447287,1301
SHAPE01031,46.050434,11.449939,1302
SHAPE01031,46.050484,11.450452,1303
SHAPE01031,46.05053,11.450728,1304
SHAPE01031,46.050575,11.450907,1305
SHAPE01031,46.05061,11.451014,1306
SHAPE01031,46.050648,11.451116,1307
SHAPE01031,46.050697,11.451209,1308
SHAPE01031,46.050762,11.451285,1309
SHAPE01031,46.050865,11.451364,1310
SHAPE01031,46.050907,11.451374,1311
SHAPE01031,46.05098,11.451394,1312
SHAPE01031,46.051567,11.45144,1313
SHAPE01031,46.05187,11.451461,1314
SHAPE01031,46.052273,11.451351,1315
SHAPE01031,46.052296,11.451354,1316
SHAPE01031,46.052357,11.451361,1317
SHAPE01031,46.052402,11.45138,1318
SHAPE01031,46.052456,11.451429,1319
SHAPE01031,46.052483,11.451495,1320
SHAPE01031,46.052494,11.451545,1321
SHAPE01031,46.052525,11.451653,1322
SHAPE01031,46.052517,11.45169,1323
SHAPE01031,46.052452,11.451918,1324
SHAPE01031,46.052406,11.452063,1325
SHAPE01031,46.05231,11.452334,1326
SHAPE01031,46.05228,11.452414,1327
SHAPE01031,46.052254,11.452478,1328
SHAPE01031,46.052242,11.452507,1329
SHAPE01031,46.052032,11.453039,1330
SHAPE01031,46.05187,11.453442,1331
SHAPE01031,46.051853,11.453478,1332
SHAPE01031,46.051785,11.453648,1333
SHAPE01031,46.051662,11.453963,1334
SHAPE01031,46.051582,11.454165,1335
SHAPE01031,46.051544,11.454264,1336
SHAPE01031,46.051483,11.454425,1337
SHAPE01031,46.051483,11.454425,1338
SHAPE01031,46.051445,11.454529,1339
SHAPE01031,46.051422,11.454598,1340
SHAPE01031,46.051403,11.454661,1341
SHAPE01031,46.051365,11.45482,1342
SHAPE01031,46.05134,11.454964,1343
SHAPE01031,46.051315,11.455283,1344
SHAPE01031,46.051327,11.455635,1345
SHAPE01031,46.051384,11.456004,1346
SHAPE01031,46.05146,11.456435,1347
SHAPE01031,46.05149,11.4566,1348
SHAPE01031,46.05161,11.457171,1349
SHAPE01031,46.051693,11.457589,1350
SHAPE01031,46.051704,11.457648,1351
SHAPE01031,46.051716,11.457706,1352
SHAPE01031,46.051865,11.458435,1353
SHAPE01031,46.05188,11.458528,1354
SHAPE01031,46.05202,11.459314,1355
SHAPE01031,46.05208,11.459632,1356
SHAPE01031,46.05223,11.460509,1357
SHAPE01031,46.052254,11.46062,1358
SHAPE01031,46.052277,11.460747,1359
SHAPE01031,46.052353,11.46116,1360
SHAPE01031,46.052357,11.461173,1361
SHAPE01031,46.05246,11.461607,1362
SHAPE01031,46.0525,11.461751,1363
SHAPE01031,46.05253,11.461846,1364
SHAPE01031,46.05286,11.462808,1365
SHAPE01031,46.052917,11.463041,1366
SHAPE01031,46.052906,11.463078,1367
SHAPE01031,46.052906,11.46312,1368
SHAPE01031,46.052914,11.463159,1369
SHAPE01031,46.052914,11.463159,1370
SHAPE01031,46.052937,11.46319,1371
SHAPE01031,46.052963,11.463207,1372
SHAPE01031,46.052994,11.463206,1373
SHAPE01031,46.05302,11.46319,1374
SHAPE01031,46.05304,11.46316,1375
SHAPE01031,46.05305,11.463131,1376
SHAPE01031,46.05312,11.463081,1377
SHAPE01031,46.05322,11.463047,1378
SHAPE01031,46.053295,11.463061,1379
SHAPE01031,46.053345,11.463068,1380
SHAPE01031,46.053448,11.463083,1381
SHAPE01031,46.053482,11.463091,1382
SHAPE01031,46.054455,11.463276,1383
SHAPE01031,46.05453,11.46329,1384
SHAPE01031,46.054604,11.463303,1385
SHAPE01031,46.054718,11.46332,1386
SHAPE01031,46.05498,11.463352,1387
SHAPE01031,46.055164,11.463386,1388
SHAPE01031,46.05534,11.463399,1389
SHAPE01031,46.05536,11.463399,1390
SHAPE01031,46.055374,11.4634,1391
SHAPE01031,46.055683,11.463413,1392
SHAPE01031,46.05576,11.463426,1393
SHAPE01031,46.05581,11.463435,1394
SHAPE01031,46.05601,11.463472,1395
SHAPE01031,46.056335,11.46354,1396
SHAPE01031,46.05641,11.463555,1397
SHAPE01031,46.056423,11.463557,1398
SHAPE01031,46.05643,11.463562,1399
SHAPE01031,46.056442,11.463572,1400
SHAPE01031,46.05645,11.463586,1401
SHAPE01031,46.056454,11.46361,1402
SHAPE01031,46.056435,11.463815,1403
SHAPE01031,46.056416,11.463985,1404
SHAPE01031,46.056374,11.464226,1405
SHAPE01031,46.056374,11.464226,1406
SHAPE01031,46.05621,11.465211,1407
SHAPE01031,46.056118,11.465755,1408
SHAPE01031,46.056114,11.465788,1409
SHAPE01031,46.05581,11.467642,1410
SHAPE01031,46.05557,11.469086,1411
SHAPE01031,46.05547,11.469713,1412
SHAPE01031,46.055454,11.469813,1413
SHAPE01033,46.0929,11.179748,1
SHAPE01033,46.09287,11.179804,2
SHAPE01033,46.092724,11.180149,3
SHAPE01033,46.09269,11.180187,4
SHAPE01033,46.092636,11.18025,5
SHAPE01033,46.092613,11.180276,6
SHAPE01033,46.09238,11.180405,7
SHAPE01033,46.091675,11.180759,8
SHAPE01033,46.091457,11.180877,9
SHAPE01033,46.091053,11.181151,10
SHAPE01033,46.090782,11.18132,11
SHAPE01033,46.09072,11.181339,12
SHAPE01033,46.09058,11.181381,13
SHAPE01033,46.090412,11.18142,14
SHAPE01033,46.090385,11.181427,15
SHAPE01033,46.09026,11.181483,16
SHAPE01033,46.09012,11.181595,17
SHAPE01033,46.089947,11.181734,18
SHAPE01033,46.089813,11.181816,19
SHAPE01033,46.089806,11.182157,20
SHAPE01033,46.08992,11.182328,21
SHAPE01033,46.09021,11.18276,22
SHAPE01033,46.090534,11.183093,23
SHAPE01033,46.090637,11.183187,24
SHAPE01033,46.090714,11.18325,25
SHAPE01033,46.09085,11.183292,26
SHAPE01033,46.091164,11.183306,27
SHAPE01033,46.09134,11.183294,28
SHAPE01033,46.09165,11.183276,29
SHAPE01033,46.091805,11.183368,30
SHAPE01033,46.091827,11.183318,31
SHAPE01033,46.09188,11.183243,32
SHAPE01033,46.09191,11.183214,33
SHAPE01033,46.09191,11.183214,34
SHAPE01033,46.09188,11.183243,35
SHAPE01033,46.091827,11.183318,36
SHAPE01033,46.091805,11.183368,37
SHAPE01033,46.09183,11.183414,38
SHAPE01033,46.0919,11.183593,39
SHAPE01033,46.091908,11.183626,40
SHAPE01033,46.09192,11.183727,41
SHAPE01033,46.091908,11.183865,42
SHAPE01033,46.091846,11.183991,43
SHAPE01033,46.09177,11.184091,44
SHAPE01033,46.091675,11.184184,45
SHAPE01033,46.09128,11.184484,46
SHAPE01033,46.090977,11.184724,47
SHAPE01033,46.09078,11.184838,48
SHAPE01033,46.09075,11.184851,49
SHAPE01033,46.090477,11.184972,50
SHAPE01033,46.090446,11.184986,51
SHAPE01033,46.090046,11.185162,52
SHAPE01033,46.089672,11.185349,53
SHAPE01033,46.08955,11.185398,54
SHAPE01033,46.089466,11.185424,55
SHAPE01033,46.08945,11.185362,56
SHAPE01033,46.08942,11.185315,57
SHAPE01033,46.089375,11.185294,58
SHAPE01033,46.08933,11.185303,59
SHAPE01033,46.08929,11.18534,60
SHAPE01033,46.089268,11.185398,61
SHAPE01033,46.089264,11.185466,62
SHAPE01033,46.089283,11.185529,63
SHAPE01033,46.089317,11.185574,64
SHAPE01033,46.0893,11.185618,65
SHAPE01033,46.089275,11.185661,66
SHAPE01033,46.089275,11.185661,67
SHAPE01033,46.089252,11.1857,68
SHAPE01033,46.089153,11.185891,69
SHAPE01033,46.089104,11.185966,70
SHAPE01033,46.08895,11.186131,71
SHAPE01033,46.08881,11.186255,72
SHAPE01033,46.088764,11.18624,73
SHAPE01033,46.088726,11.186243,74
SHAPE01033,46.088676,11.186255,75
SHAPE01033,46.088596,11.186301,76
SHAPE01033,46.08838,11.186523,77
SHAPE01033,46.087997,11.186996,78
SHAPE01033,46.087887,11.187134,79
SHAPE01033,46.087757,11.187367,80
SHAPE01033,46.08758,11.187756,81
SHAPE01033,46.08685,11.189529,82
SHAPE01033,46.086628,11.189987,83
SHAPE01033,46.085552,11.191602,84
SHAPE01033,46.085472,11.191769,85
SHAPE01033,46.08523,11.192284,86
SHAPE01033,46.08481,11.19326,87
SHAPE01033,46.08412,11.194557,88
SHAPE01033,46.083878,11.195229,89
SHAPE01033,46.083828,11.19548,90
SHAPE01033,46.08377,11.196056,91
SHAPE01033,46.08377,11.196107,92
SHAPE01033,46.08376,11.196637,93
SHAPE01033,46.083748,11.19731,94
SHAPE01033,46.083748,11.197358,95
SHAPE01033,46.08371,11.197791,96
SHAPE01033,46.083675,11.198018,97
SHAPE01033,46.083664,11.198095,98
SHAPE01033,46.083496,11.199006,99
SHAPE01033,46.083492,11.199032,100
SHAPE01033,46.083492,11.199032,101
SHAPE01033,46.083473,11.199148,102
SHAPE01033,46.083405,11.199525,103
SHAPE01033,46.08332,11.19984,104
SHAPE01033,46.083305,11.199832,105
SHAPE01033,46.083286,11.19983,106
SHAPE01033,46.08327,11.199835,107
SHAPE01033,46.083252,11.199844,108
SHAPE01033,46.08324,11.199861,109
SHAPE01033,46.08323,11.19988,110
SHAPE01033,46.08322,11.199905,111
SHAPE01033,46.083218,11.199933,112
SHAPE01033,46.08322,11.199964,113
SHAPE01033,46.08323,11.199991,114
SHAPE01033,46.08324,11.200015,115
SHAPE01033,46.083256,11.200028,116
SHAPE01033,46.08327,11.200038,117
SHAPE01033,46.08329,11.200041,118
SHAPE01033,46.083275,11.200114,119
SHAPE01033,46.083164,11.200464,120
SHAPE01033,46.08303,11.200824,121
SHAPE01033,46.08291,11.20099,122
SHAPE01033,46.08278,11.201148,123
SHAPE01033,46.082363,11.201607,124
SHAPE01033,46.0822,11.20175,125
SHAPE01033,46.08208,11.201859,126
SHAPE01033,46.082,11.201936,127
SHAPE01033,46.08194,11.202048,128
SHAPE01033,46.081932,11.20207,129
SHAPE01033,46.081852,11.202403,130
SHAPE01033,46.081757,11.202656,131
SHAPE01033,46.08165,11.202832,132
SHAPE01033,46.081547,11.202957,133
SHAPE01033,46.081505,11.203001,134
SHAPE01033,46.08148,11.203014,135
SHAPE01033,46.08001,11.203641,136
SHAPE01033,46.07972,11.203823,137
SHAPE01033,46.079327,11.203866,138
SHAPE01033,46.079243,11.203851,139
SHAPE01033,46.079124,11.203907,140
SHAPE01033,46.079,11.204013,141
SHAPE01033,46.07885,11.204066,142
SHAPE01033,46.07814,11.205336,143
SHAPE01033,46.078125,11.20536,144
SHAPE01033,46.078056,11.205479,145
SHAPE01033,46.077938,11.205673,146
SHAPE01033,46.077736,11.206025,147
SHAPE01033,46.077736,11.205955,148
SHAPE01033,46.077736,11.205955,149
SHAPE01033,46.077736,11.205911,150
SHAPE01033,46.07771,11.205811,151
SHAPE01033,46.07765,11.205728,152
SHAPE01033,46.07761,11.205594,153
SHAPE01033,46.077637,11.205501,154
SHAPE01033,46.078075,11.204854,155
SHAPE01033,46.078144,11.204657,156
SHAPE01033,46.078144,11.204509,157
SHAPE01033,46.078083,11.2044,158
SHAPE01033,46.077614,11.203681,159
SHAPE01033,46.077538,11.203594,160
SHAPE01033,46.07743,11.20357,161
SHAPE01033,46.077293,11.203575,162
SHAPE01033,46.077152,11.203739,163
SHAPE01033,46.07709,11.20399,164
SHAPE01033,46.07712,11.204185,165
SHAPE01033,46.077168,11.204281,166
SHAPE01033,46.077187,11.204326,167
SHAPE01033,46.077187,11.204326,168
SHAPE01033,46.077225,11.204434,169
SHAPE01033,46.077244,11.204616,170
SHAPE01033,46.07722,11.204811,171
SHAPE01033,46.077076,11.205133,172
SHAPE01033,46.07693,11.20549,173
SHAPE01033,46.076683,11.20598,174
SHAPE01033,46.07641,11.206622,175
SHAPE01033,46.07637,11.206725,176
SHAPE01033,46.076054,11.207655,177
SHAPE01033,46.075813,11.20836,178
SHAPE01033,46.075253,11.209942,179
SHAPE01033,46.074585,11.211219,180
SHAPE01033,46.07391,11.212505,181
SHAPE01033,46.073547,11.213184,182
SHAPE01033,46.072613,11.21494,183
SHAPE01033,46.072212,11.215531,184
SHAPE01033,46.07174,11.216008,185
SHAPE01033,46.071003,11.216706,186
SHAPE01033,46.07058,11.217124,187
SHAPE01033,46.070385,11.217457,188
SHAPE01033,46.07028,11.217725,189
SHAPE01033,46.07024,11.218004,190
SHAPE01033,46.07024,11.218414,191
SHAPE01033,46.070236,11.219443,192
SHAPE01033,46.070244,11.219764,193
SHAPE01033,46.070286,11.22005,194
SHAPE01033,46.07027,11.220514,195
SHAPE01033,46.070255,11.220624,196
SHAPE01033,46.070244,11.220713,197
SHAPE01033,46.07023,11.220896,198
SHAPE01033,46.070213,11.221061,199
SHAPE01033,46.07019,11.221165,200
SHAPE01033,46.070164,11.221229,201
SHAPE01033,46.07014,11.221252,202
SHAPE01033,46.07012,11.221285,203
SHAPE01033,46.070114,11.221324,204
SHAPE01033,46.070114,11.221364,205
SHAPE01033,46.070126,11.221402,206
SHAPE01033,46.070137,11.221426,207
SHAPE01033,46.070152,11.221446,208
SHAPE01033,46.070164,11.221551,209
SHAPE01033,46.070168,11.221786,210
SHAPE01033,46.070137,11.222028,211
SHAPE01033,46.070095,11.22236,212
SHAPE01033,46.07006,11.222593,213
SHAPE01033,46.070026,11.222878,214
SHAPE01033,46.06996,11.223134,215
SHAPE01033,46.069847,11.22342,216
SHAPE01033,46.069847,11.22342,217
SHAPE01033,46.069786,11.22357,218
SHAPE01033,46.06971,11.223684,219
SHAPE01033,46.06957,11.223859,220
SHAPE01033,46.06933,11.224107,221
SHAPE01033,46.06921,11.224215,222
SHAPE01033,46.069157,11.224269,223
SHAPE01033,46.068684,11.224701,224
SHAPE01033,46.0686,11.224778,225
SHAPE01033,46.068264,11.225099,226
SHAPE01033,46.068035,11.225299,227
SHAPE01033,46.067856,11.22549,228
SHAPE01033,46.06748,11.225978,229
SHAPE01033,46.06738,11.226097,230
SHAPE01033,46.067245,11.226255,231
SHAPE01033,46.06718,11.226316,232
SHAPE01033,46.066948,11.22664,233
SHAPE01033,46.06692,11.226675,234
SHAPE01033,46.066727,11.226959,235
SHAPE01033,46.06617,11.227778,236
SHAPE01033,46.066113,11.227872,237
SHAPE01033,46.065987,11.228051,238
SHAPE01033,46.06593,11.228128,239
SHAPE01033,46.06593,11.228128,240
SHAPE01033,46.065567,11.228626,241
SHAPE01033,46.065346,11.22893,242
SHAPE01033,46.06532,11.22897,243
SHAPE01033,46.065243,11.229079,244
SHAPE01033,46.065193,11.229151,245
SHAPE01033,46.06498,11.229456,246
SHAPE01033,46.064934,11.229517,247
SHAPE01033,46.06459,11.23,248
SHAPE01033,46.06452,11.230103,249
SHAPE01033,46.06445,11.230211,250
SHAPE01033,46.064247,11.230502,251
SHAPE01033,46.06395,11.230931,252
SHAPE01033,46.063877,11.231036,253
SHAPE01033,46.06375,11.231251,254
SHAPE01033,46.06362,11.231513,255
SHAPE01033,46.06362,11.231513,256
SHAPE01033,46.06353,11.231704,257
SHAPE01033,46.063488,11.231814,258
SHAPE01033,46.063374,11.232106,259
SHAPE01033,46.06335,11.232156,260
SHAPE01033,46.063293,11.232301,261
SHAPE01033,46.06321,11.232631,262
SHAPE01033,46.063038,11.233221,263
SHAPE01033,46.063007,11.233336,264
SHAPE01033,46.062893,11.233699,265
SHAPE01033,46.062653,11.234532,266
SHAPE01033,46.062614,11.234642,267
SHAPE01033,46.062466,11.235072,268
SHAPE01033,46.06219,11.235899,269
SHAPE01033,46.062084,11.236208,270
SHAPE01033,46.06204,11.236337,271
SHAPE01033,46.06198,11.236499,272
SHAPE01033,46.061943,11.236605,273
SHAPE01033,46.061916,11.236677,274
SHAPE01033,46.061794,11.236856,275
SHAPE01033,46.061737,11.236935,276
SHAPE01033,46.061718,11.236936,277
SHAPE01033,46.06169,11.236944,278
SHAPE01033,46.061665,11.23696,279
SHAPE01033,46.06164,11.236984,280
SHAPE01033,46.061623,11.237014,281
SHAPE01033,46.06161,11.237049,282
SHAPE01033,46.0616,11.237087,283
SHAPE01033,46.0616,11.237153,284
SHAPE01033,46.06161,11.237217,285
SHAPE01033,46.06164,11.237269,286
SHAPE01033,46.061672,11.2373,287
SHAPE01033,46.061707,11.237317,288
SHAPE01033,46.061752,11.237318,289
SHAPE01033,46.061813,11.237358,290
SHAPE01033,46.06186,11.237417,291
SHAPE01033,46.061863,11.237428,292
SHAPE01033,46.06188,11.237464,293
SHAPE01033,46.06194,11.237602,294
SHAPE01033,46.06183,11.237756,295
SHAPE01033,46.061745,11.237867,296
SHAPE01033,46.06162,11.237919,297
SHAPE01033,46.061527,11.238013,298
SHAPE01033,46.06147,11.238097,299
SHAPE01033,46.06143,11.23808,300
SHAPE01033,46.0614,11.238034,301
SHAPE01033,46.061375,11.237986,302
SHAPE01033,46.061317,11.237888,303
SHAPE01033,46.061382,11.237781,304
SHAPE01033,46.061466,11.237639,305
SHAPE01033,46.061512,11.237565,306
SHAPE01035,46.31102,10.731455,1
SHAPE01035,46.31089,10.73157,2
SHAPE01035,46.31052,10.730626,3
SHAPE01035,46.31039,10.730303,4
SHAPE01035,46.310326,10.730166,5
SHAPE01035,46.310165,10.72993,6
SHAPE01035,46.31002,10.729809,7
SHAPE01035,46.309864,10.729723,8
SHAPE01035,46.309593,10.729634,9
SHAPE01035,46.3093,10.729601,10
SHAPE01035,46.30923,10.729593,11
SHAPE01035,46.309128,10.729581,12
SHAPE01035,46.30897,10.729646,13
SHAPE01035,46.308834,10.729609,14
SHAPE01035,46.308617,10.72935,15
SHAPE01035,46.308357,10.729198,16
SHAPE01035,46.30828,10.729092,17
SHAPE01035,46.308178,10.728618,18
SHAPE01035,46.308125,10.728258,19
SHAPE01035,46.308033,10.727864,20
SHAPE01035,46.307983,10.727725,21
SHAPE01035,46.30763,10.727035,22
SHAPE01035,46.30759,10.726755,23
SHAPE01035,46.307632,10.726327,24
SHAPE01035,46.307648,10.72598,25
SHAPE01035,46.307613,10.725724,26
SHAPE01035,46.307526,10.725395,27
SHAPE01035,46.30736,10.725122,28
SHAPE01035,46.30718,10.724747,29
SHAPE01035,46.306957,10.723979,30
SHAPE01035,46.305534,10.721243,31
SHAPE01035,46.305286,10.720792,32
SHAPE01035,46.305138,10.72039,33
SHAPE01035,46.304012,10.716857,34
SHAPE01035,46.303715,10.714995,35
SHAPE01035,46.303368,10.713031,36
SHAPE01035,46.303215,10.712639,37
SHAPE01035,46.301926,10.710266,38
SHAPE01035,46.301804,10.709974,39
SHAPE01035,46.301414,10.708632,40
SHAPE01035,46.30096,10.706885,41
SHAPE01035,46.300602,10.705437,42
SHAPE01035,46.300423,10.704888,43
SHAPE01035,46.300163,10.704246,44
SHAPE01035,46.2999,10.703592,45
SHAPE01035,46.29957,10.702826,46
SHAPE01035,46.29948,10.702506,47
SHAPE01035,46.299484,10.702312,48
SHAPE01035,46.299576,10.702069,49
SHAPE01035,46.299675,10.701744,50
SHAPE01035,46.299683,10.701577,51
SHAPE01035,46.29967,10.701536,52
SHAPE01035,46.299618,10.701418,53
SHAPE01035,46.299484,10.701231,54
SHAPE01035,46.29941,10.701068,55
SHAPE01035,46.299408,10.70089,56
SHAPE01035,46.299423,10.700575,57
SHAPE01035,46.299484,10.700036,58
SHAPE01035,46.2995,10.699914,59
SHAPE01035,46.299522,10.699713,60
SHAPE01035,46.29953,10.699105,61
SHAPE01035,46.29953,10.699105,62
SHAPE01035,46.29943,10.698526,63
SHAPE01035,46.299194,10.697989,64
SHAPE01035,46.29891,10.697659,65
SHAPE01035,46.298634,10.697317,66
SHAPE01035,46.297974,10.696534,67
SHAPE01035,46.29781,10.696265,68
SHAPE01035,46.297737,10.696145,69
SHAPE01035,46.29756,10.695793,70
SHAPE01035,46.29756,10.695793,71
SHAPE01035,46.29728,10.695231,72
SHAPE01035,46.297115,10.694744,73
SHAPE01035,46.297085,10.694557,74
SHAPE01035,46.297073,10.694496,75
SHAPE01035,46.29706,10.69441,76
SHAPE01035,46.297005,10.694098,77
SHAPE01035,46.29699,10.693979,78
SHAPE01035,46.296932,10.693496,79
SHAPE01035,46.296906,10.693241,80
SHAPE01035,46.296844,10.692672,81
SHAPE01035,46.29683,10.692371,82
SHAPE01035,46.29687,10.692061,83
SHAPE01035,46.296974,10.691754,84
SHAPE01035,46.297153,10.691403,85
SHAPE01035,46.297207,10.691233,86
SHAPE01035,46.297234,10.691125,87
SHAPE01035,46.29725,10.691017,88
SHAPE01035,46.29726,10.690847,89
SHAPE01035,46.297256,10.690661,90
SHAPE01035,46.297115,10.690203,91
SHAPE01035,46.296722,10.689142,92
SHAPE01035,46.296722,10.689142,93
SHAPE01035,46.296715,10.689119,94
SHAPE01035,46.2965,10.688581,95
SHAPE01035,46.29649,10.688551,96
SHAPE01035,46.29643,10.688401,97
SHAPE01035,46.296135,10.688036,98
SHAPE01035,46.295837,10.687676,99
SHAPE01035,46.295635,10.687275,100
SHAPE01035,46.295506,10.686961,101
SHAPE01035,46.295444,10.686817,102
SHAPE01035,46.29538,10.686731,103
SHAPE01035,46.295128,10.686542,104
SHAPE01035,46.295086,10.686514,105
SHAPE01035,46.294956,10.686411,106
SHAPE01035,46.294827,10.68632,107
SHAPE01035,46.294727,10.686202,108
SHAPE01036,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE01036,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE01036,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE01036,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE01036,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE01036,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE01036,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE01036,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE01036,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE01036,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE01036,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE01036,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE01036,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE01036,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE01036,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE01036,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE01036,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE01036,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE01036,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE01036,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE01036,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE01036,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE01036,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE01036,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE01036,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE01036,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE01036,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE01036,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE01036,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE01036,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE01036,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE01036,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE01036,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE01036,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE01036,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE01036,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE01036,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE01036,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE01036,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE01036,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE01036,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE01036,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE01036,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE01036,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE01036,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE01036,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE01036,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE01036,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE01036,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE01036,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE01036,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE01036,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE01036,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE01036,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE01036,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE01036,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE01036,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE01036,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE01036,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE01036,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE01036,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE01036,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE01036,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE01036,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE01036,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE01036,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE01036,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE01036,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE01036,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE01036,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE01036,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE01036,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE01036,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE01036,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE01036,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE01036,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE01036,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE01036,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE01036,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE01036,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE01036,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE01036,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE01036,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE01036,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE01036,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE01036,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE01036,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE01036,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE01036,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE01036,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE01036,45.887257,11.040132,91
SHAPE01036,45.88726,11.040196,92
SHAPE01036,45.887268,11.040323,93
SHAPE01036,45.88727,11.040365,94
SHAPE01036,45.88729,11.04048,95
SHAPE01036,45.887295,11.040496,96
SHAPE01036,45.887295,11.040652,97
SHAPE01036,45.88723,11.041199,98
SHAPE01036,45.887207,11.041387,99
SHAPE01036,45.887157,11.041698,100
SHAPE01036,45.887146,11.04183,101
SHAPE01036,45.887142,11.042795,102
SHAPE01036,45.88715,11.042898,103
SHAPE01036,45.887135,11.043089,104
SHAPE01036,45.88711,11.04353,105
SHAPE01036,45.887108,11.043685,106
SHAPE01036,45.88711,11.043744,107
SHAPE01036,45.887123,11.043785,108
SHAPE01036,45.88671,11.044449,109
SHAPE01036,45.886578,11.04463,110
SHAPE01036,45.886562,11.044664,111
SHAPE01036,45.886562,11.044664,112
SHAPE01036,45.88656,11.044706,113
SHAPE01036,45.886566,11.044771,114
SHAPE01036,45.886673,11.045137,115
SHAPE01036,45.886684,11.045175,116
SHAPE01036,45.88671,11.045259,117
SHAPE01036,45.886715,11.045331,118
SHAPE01036,45.886707,11.04539,119
SHAPE01036,45.886684,11.04545,120
SHAPE01036,45.886635,11.045509,121
SHAPE01036,45.886536,11.045579,122
SHAPE01036,45.886456,11.045623,123
SHAPE01036,45.88636,11.045664,124
SHAPE01036,45.88612,11.045825,125
SHAPE01036,45.88608,11.045863,126
SHAPE01036,45.88605,11.0459,127
SHAPE01036,45.886036,11.045949,128
SHAPE01036,45.88602,11.046034,129
SHAPE01036,45.885994,11.046291,130
SHAPE01036,45.886013,11.046581,131
SHAPE01036,45.88608,11.046885,132
SHAPE01036,45.886204,11.047381,133
SHAPE01036,45.886387,11.047891,134
SHAPE01036,45.886776,11.048807,135
SHAPE01036,45.88695,11.049232,136
SHAPE01036,45.887127,11.050609,137
SHAPE01036,45.887135,11.050647,138
SHAPE01036,45.887135,11.050647,139
SHAPE01036,45.887146,11.050715,140
SHAPE01036,45.887318,11.051726,141
SHAPE01036,45.88738,11.052144,142
SHAPE01036,45.887386,11.052585,143
SHAPE01036,45.887302,11.053418,144
SHAPE01036,45.887287,11.053607,145
SHAPE01036,45.887283,11.053717,146
SHAPE01036,45.88729,11.053854,147
SHAPE01036,45.887306,11.053983,148
SHAPE01036,45.887363,11.054274,149
SHAPE01036,45.88738,11.054466,150
SHAPE01036,45.887375,11.054723,151
SHAPE01036,45.88736,11.054938,152
SHAPE01036,45.887325,11.055206,153
SHAPE01036,45.88729,11.055397,154
SHAPE01036,45.887234,11.055647,155
SHAPE01036,45.88711,11.056133,156
SHAPE01036,45.886974,11.056543,157
SHAPE01036,45.88683,11.056876,158
SHAPE01036,45.88665,11.057231,159
SHAPE01036,45.88659,11.05733,160
SHAPE01036,45.886497,11.057442,161
SHAPE01036,45.886383,11.057548,162
SHAPE01036,45.88625,11.057627,163
SHAPE01036,45.8861,11.057715,164
SHAPE01036,45.886024,11.05779,165
SHAPE01036,45.88598,11.057878,166
SHAPE01036,45.885624,11.05918,167
SHAPE01036,45.885426,11.059733,168
SHAPE01036,45.885372,11.059884,169
SHAPE01036,45.885372,11.059884,170
SHAPE01036,45.885334,11.059994,171
SHAPE01036,45.88515,11.06048,172
SHAPE01036,45.88505,11.060666,173
SHAPE01036,45.884968,11.060772,174
SHAPE01036,45.884636,11.061066,175
SHAPE01036,45.884186,11.061455,176
SHAPE01036,45.88395,11.061709,177
SHAPE01036,45.88366,11.061989,178
SHAPE01036,45.883305,11.062222,179
SHAPE01036,45.88302,11.062402,180
SHAPE01036,45.882828,11.062515,181
SHAPE01036,45.882656,11.06257,182
SHAPE01036,45.88261,11.062581,183
SHAPE01036,45.88261,11.062581,184
SHAPE01036,45.882515,11.062606,185
SHAPE01036,45.8822,11.062619,186
SHAPE01036,45.88183,11.062678,187
SHAPE01036,45.881084,11.062582,188
SHAPE01036,45.880863,11.062837,189
SHAPE01036,45.880646,11.063108,190
SHAPE01036,45.880463,11.063275,191
SHAPE01036,45.880276,11.063327,192
SHAPE01036,45.88003,11.063418,193
SHAPE01036,45.879795,11.063479,194
SHAPE01036,45.87948,11.063591,195
SHAPE01036,45.879383,11.06371,196
SHAPE01036,45.87932,11.063733,197
SHAPE01036,45.879036,11.063622,198
SHAPE01036,45.878944,11.063582,199
SHAPE01036,45.87877,11.063489,200
SHAPE01036,45.878662,11.063427,201
SHAPE01036,45.878662,11.063427,202
SHAPE01036,45.878616,11.063401,203
SHAPE01036,45.878532,11.063414,204
SHAPE01036,45.87845,11.063457,205
SHAPE01036,45.87836,11.063532,206
SHAPE01036,45.878292,11.063583,207
SHAPE01036,45.87817,11.063587,208
SHAPE01036,45.878036,11.063588,209
SHAPE01036,45.87794,11.063596,210
SHAPE01036,45.877834,11.063677,211
SHAPE01036,45.877655,11.063905,212
SHAPE01036,45.8775,11.064094,213
SHAPE01036,45.877388,11.064267,214
SHAPE01036,45.877388,11.064405,215
SHAPE01036,45.877495,11.064609,216
SHAPE01036,45.877518,11.064793,217
SHAPE01036,45.877495,11.06499,218
SHAPE01036,45.877388,11.065214,219
SHAPE01036,45.877247,11.065343,220
SHAPE01036,45.876938,11.065534,221
SHAPE01036,45.876564,11.066022,222
SHAPE01036,45.876442,11.066136,223
SHAPE01036,45.87632,11.066113,224
SHAPE01036,45.8761,11.065928,225
SHAPE01036,45.87596,11.06591,226
SHAPE01036,45.875805,11.065928,227
SHAPE01036,45.875492,11.066103,228
SHAPE01036,45.87534,11.066239,229
SHAPE01036,45.875214,11.066412,230
SHAPE01036,45.875008,11.066628,231
SHAPE01036,45.87468,11.066772,232
SHAPE01036,45.874226,11.066927,233
SHAPE01036,45.87411,11.06697,234
SHAPE01036,45.874012,11.067058,235
SHAPE01036,45.87389,11.067238,236
SHAPE01036,45.87376,11.067353,237
SHAPE01036,45.87371,11.067471,238
SHAPE01036,45.873745,11.067623,239
SHAPE01036,45.873825,11.067724,240
SHAPE01036,45.873867,11.067839,241
SHAPE01036,45.87383,11.067995,242
SHAPE01036,45.873722,11.068103,243
SHAPE01036,45.8736,11.068138,244
SHAPE01036,45.873314,11.068177,245
SHAPE01036,45.87324,11.068251,246
SHAPE01036,45.872997,11.068614,247
SHAPE01036,45.87292,11.068835,248
SHAPE01036,45.872837,11.068961,249
SHAPE01036,45.87273,11.069048,250
SHAPE01036,45.872555,11.069039,251
SHAPE01036,45.872425,11.069057,252
SHAPE01036,45.87234,11.069115,253
SHAPE01036,45.872166,11.069478,254
SHAPE01036,45.872063,11.069603,255
SHAPE01036,45.87192,11.069695,256
SHAPE01036,45.871613,11.069818,257
SHAPE01036,45.87131,11.069922,258
SHAPE01036,45.8712,11.069921,259
SHAPE01036,45.871075,11.06985,260
SHAPE01036,45.870945,11.069769,261
SHAPE01036,45.870804,11.069739,262
SHAPE01036,45.870678,11.069762,263
SHAPE01036,45.87059,11.069812,264
SHAPE01036,45.870434,11.069847,265
SHAPE01036,45.87013,11.069836,266
SHAPE01036,45.86994,11.069885,267
SHAPE01036,45.869755,11.069981,268
SHAPE01036,45.869637,11.070115,269
SHAPE01036,45.86954,11.07025,270
SHAPE01036,45.8694,11.070358,271
SHAPE01036,45.86927,11.070393,272
SHAPE01036,45.86915,11.070348,273
SHAPE01036,45.868904,11.069861,274
SHAPE01036,45.868805,11.069695,275
SHAPE01036,45.868626,11.069563,276
SHAPE01036,45.868183,11.069381,277
SHAPE01036,45.868053,11.069333,278
SHAPE01036,45.867966,11.069332,279
SHAPE01036,45.867905,11.069441,280
SHAPE01036,45.867905,11.069613,281
SHAPE01036,45.867886,11.06979,282
SHAPE01036,45.867783,11.069943,283
SHAPE01036,45.867622,11.070061,284
SHAPE01036,45.867393,11.070157,285
SHAPE01036,45.86717,11.070168,286
SHAPE01036,45.867046,11.07016,287
SHAPE01036,45.866932,11.070202,288
SHAPE01036,45.866856,11.070276,289
SHAPE01036,45.866787,11.070388,290
SHAPE01036,45.8667,11.070469,291
SHAPE01036,45.866573,11.070497,292
SHAPE01036,45.866425,11.070502,293
SHAPE01036,45.866207,11.070466,294
SHAPE01036,45.86609,11.070489,295
SHAPE01036,45.86593,11.070683,296
SHAPE01036,45.865795,11.070781,297
SHAPE01036,45.865665,11.070791,298
SHAPE01036,45.865536,11.070768,299
SHAPE01036,45.86546,11.070788,300
SHAPE01036,45.865337,11.07086,301
SHAPE01036,45.865215,11.070902,302
SHAPE01036,45.86515,11.070994,303
SHAPE01036,45.865116,11.071146,304
SHAPE01036,45.865047,11.071296,305
SHAPE01036,45.86495,11.071377,306
SHAPE01036,45.86482,11.071383,307
SHAPE01036,45.86459,11.071327,308
SHAPE01036,45.86439,11.071294,309
SHAPE01036,45.86405,11.07133,310
SHAPE01036,45.863804,11.071342,311
SHAPE01036,45.863567,11.071318,312
SHAPE01036,45.86332,11.071215,313
SHAPE01036,45.86309,11.071138,314
SHAPE01036,45.862843,11.071142,315
SHAPE01036,45.86261,11.07113,316
SHAPE01036,45.862453,11.07115,317
SHAPE01036,45.862328,11.071193,318
SHAPE01036,45.862183,11.071327,319
SHAPE01036,45.862057,11.07144,320
SHAPE01036,45.8619,11.071507,321
SHAPE01036,45.861744,11.071582,322
SHAPE01036,45.86165,11.071723,323
SHAPE01036,45.861603,11.072093,324
SHAPE01036,45.861492,11.072248,325
SHAPE01036,45.861217,11.072323,326
SHAPE01036,45.86085,11.07238,327
SHAPE01036,45.86058,11.072422,328
SHAPE01036,45.860485,11.072531,329
SHAPE01036,45.86039,11.072641,330
SHAPE01036,45.860355,11.072825,331
SHAPE01036,45.860332,11.073234,332
SHAPE01036,45.860256,11.073425,333
SHAPE01036,45.86023,11.073537,334
SHAPE01036,45.860226,11.073647,335
SHAPE01036,45.860237,11.073753,336
SHAPE01036,45.860268,11.073931,337
SHAPE01036,45.860287,11.074112,338
SHAPE01036,45.860287,11.074344,339
SHAPE01036,45.86033,11.074555,340
SHAPE01036,45.860348,11.07472,341
SHAPE01036,45.860344,11.074821,342
SHAPE01036,45.860344,11.074846,343
SHAPE01036,45.860344,11.074846,344
SHAPE01036,45.86033,11.075124,345
SHAPE01036,45.860332,11.075271,346
SHAPE01036,45.86038,11.075412,347
SHAPE01036,45.860455,11.075626,348
SHAPE01036,45.8605,11.07577,349
SHAPE01036,45.860542,11.075941,350
SHAPE01036,45.860554,11.076166,351
SHAPE01036,45.860558,11.076385,352
SHAPE01036,45.860542,11.076494,353
SHAPE01036,45.8605,11.076574,354
SHAPE01036,45.86044,11.076612,355
SHAPE01036,45.860374,11.076624,356
SHAPE01036,45.860275,11.076594,357
SHAPE01036,45.86012,11.076465,358
SHAPE01036,45.859974,11.076379,359
SHAPE01036,45.85974,11.076292,360
SHAPE01036,45.859386,11.076229,361
SHAPE01036,45.859047,11.076115,362
SHAPE01036,45.858818,11.07607,363
SHAPE01036,45.858658,11.075904,364
SHAPE01036,45.858532,11.075586,365
SHAPE01036,45.858463,11.075477,366
SHAPE01036,45.85833,11.075336,367
SHAPE01036,45.858246,11.075183,368
SHAPE01036,45.858154,11.07504,369
SHAPE01036,45.85803,11.074979,370
SHAPE01036,45.857944,11.074976,371
SHAPE01036,45.85781,11.074933,372
SHAPE01036,45.85767,11.07474,373
SHAPE01036,45.85754,11.074484,374
SHAPE01036,45.857388,11.074211,375
SHAPE01036,45.857292,11.074018,376
SHAPE01036,45.857265,11.073846,377
SHAPE01036,45.857296,11.073611,378
SHAPE01036,45.85736,11.073346,379
SHAPE01036,45.857334,11.073151,380
SHAPE01036,45.857258,11.073042,381
SHAPE01036,45.857204,11.072968,382
SHAPE01036,45.857044,11.072877,383
SHAPE01036,45.856857,11.072798,384
SHAPE01036,45.856674,11.07281,385
SHAPE01036,45.856518,11.072864,386
SHAPE01036,45.856293,11.072981,387
SHAPE01036,45.856007,11.073077,388
SHAPE01036,45.855724,11.073206,389
SHAPE01036,45.85548,11.073376,390
SHAPE01036,45.85528,11.073514,391
SHAPE01036,45.85513,11.073567,392
SHAPE01036,45.85487,11.073572,393
SHAPE01036,45.854523,11.073541,394
SHAPE01036,45.85439,11.073491,395
SHAPE01036,45.854294,11.073442,396
SHAPE01036,45.854107,11.073377,397
SHAPE01036,45.853943,11.07336,398
SHAPE01036,45.853725,11.073421,399
SHAPE01036,45.853584,11.07354,400
SHAPE01036,45.853413,11.073769,401
SHAPE01036,45.85323,11.073883,402
SHAPE01036,45.85298,11.07398,403
SHAPE01036,45.852867,11.073966,404
SHAPE01036,45.852783,11.073881,405
SHAPE01036,45.852665,11.073689,406
SHAPE01036,45.85256,11.073575,407
SHAPE01036,45.85236,11.07349,408
SHAPE01036,45.85221,11.073252,409
SHAPE01036,45.852074,11.073029,410
SHAPE01036,45.851868,11.072851,411
SHAPE01036,45.85169,11.072785,412
SHAPE01036,45.85147,11.072782,413
SHAPE01036,45.851177,11.072876,414
SHAPE01036,45.850937,11.073035,415
SHAPE01036,45.850937,11.073035,416
SHAPE01036,45.850918,11.073048,417
SHAPE01036,45.850796,11.073138,418
SHAPE01036,45.85069,11.073218,419
SHAPE01036,45.850594,11.07325,420
SHAPE01036,45.85049,11.073256,421
SHAPE01036,45.85038,11.073219,422
SHAPE01036,45.85022,11.073131,423
SHAPE01036,45.849995,11.072958,424
SHAPE01036,45.849834,11.072811,425
SHAPE01036,45.8497,11.072523,426
SHAPE01036,45.84965,11.072292,427
SHAPE01036,45.84956,11.072227,428
SHAPE01036,45.849457,11.072234,429
SHAPE01036,45.84937,11.072332,430
SHAPE01036,45.84925,11.072512,431
SHAPE01036,45.849037,11.072668,432
SHAPE01036,45.848904,11.072702,433
SHAPE01036,45.84875,11.072655,434
SHAPE01036,45.848343,11.072488,435
SHAPE01036,45.847946,11.072426,436
SHAPE01036,45.847458,11.072524,437
SHAPE01036,45.8473,11.072699,438
SHAPE01036,45.847244,11.07287,439
SHAPE01036,45.84725,11.073068,440
SHAPE01036,45.84727,11.073266,441
SHAPE01036,45.847244,11.073547,442
SHAPE01036,45.847137,11.073766,443
SHAPE01036,45.847054,11.074004,444
SHAPE01036,45.846924,11.074142,445
SHAPE01036,45.846733,11.074205,446
SHAPE01036,45.845867,11.074363,447
SHAPE01036,45.84558,11.07435,448
SHAPE01036,45.845287,11.07426,449
SHAPE01036,45.84515,11.074184,450
SHAPE01036,45.845013,11.074163,451
SHAPE01036,45.844975,11.074167,452
SHAPE01036,45.844975,11.074167,453
SHAPE01036,45.844822,11.074183,454
SHAPE01036,45.844475,11.074383,455
SHAPE01036,45.844116,11.074669,456
SHAPE01036,45.84401,11.074794,457
SHAPE01036,45.843964,11.074913,458
SHAPE01036,45.84396,11.075195,459
SHAPE01036,45.84395,11.075413,460
SHAPE01036,45.843876,11.075627,461
SHAPE01036,45.84376,11.075862,462
SHAPE01036,45.84356,11.076077,463
SHAPE01036,45.843353,11.076214,464
SHAPE01036,45.843212,11.076401,465
SHAPE01036,45.843063,11.076571,466
SHAPE01036,45.842697,11.076866,467
SHAPE01036,45.84248,11.076943,468
SHAPE01036,45.842266,11.0769,469
SHAPE01036,45.84214,11.076784,470
SHAPE01036,45.842007,11.076494,471
SHAPE01036,45.841858,11.076204,472
SHAPE01036,45.84179,11.076115,473
SHAPE01036,45.84165,11.076049,474
SHAPE01036,45.841324,11.076083,475
SHAPE01036,45.84106,11.076084,476
SHAPE01036,45.84091,11.076088,477
SHAPE01036,45.840702,11.076197,478
SHAPE01036,45.840363,11.076372,479
SHAPE01036,45.84014,11.076452,480
SHAPE01036,45.839893,11.076418,481
SHAPE01036,45.839718,11.076426,482
SHAPE01036,45.839558,11.076461,483
SHAPE01036,45.83944,11.07655,484
SHAPE01036,45.83935,11.076679,485
SHAPE01036,45.839203,11.076954,486
SHAPE01036,45.83891,11.077529,487
SHAPE01036,45.83879,11.077686,488
SHAPE01036,45.83862,11.077846,489
SHAPE01036,45.83842,11.07797,490
SHAPE01036,45.838203,11.078032,491
SHAPE01036,45.837963,11.078049,492
SHAPE01036,45.83771,11.07794,493
SHAPE01036,45.83753,11.077886,494
SHAPE01036,45.837437,11.077917,495
SHAPE01036,45.837326,11.078004,496
SHAPE01036,45.83724,11.07806,497
SHAPE01036,45.836994,11.078072,498
SHAPE01036,45.83687,11.078011,499
SHAPE01036,45.83674,11.077871,500
SHAPE01036,45.836628,11.077703,501
SHAPE01036,45.836586,11.077468,502
SHAPE01036,45.83661,11.076855,503
SHAPE01036,45.83661,11.076855,504
SHAPE01036,45.836613,11.076725,505
SHAPE01036,45.836567,11.076479,506
SHAPE01036,45.836517,11.07636,507
SHAPE01036,45.83645,11.076294,508
SHAPE01036,45.836296,11.076239,509
SHAPE01036,45.83588,11.076189,510
SHAPE01036,45.8356,11.076201,511
SHAPE01036,45.835106,11.076304,512
SHAPE01036,45.83417,11.076602,513
SHAPE01036,45.83377,11.07674,514
SHAPE01036,45.83352,11.076886,515
SHAPE01036,45.83333,11.076998,516
SHAPE01036,45.83315,11.077014,517
SHAPE01036,45.832977,11.076985,518
SHAPE01036,45.83278,11.076993,519
SHAPE01036,45.83261,11.077041,520
SHAPE01036,45.83209,11.077364,521
SHAPE01036,45.83196,11.07747,522
SHAPE01036,45.83176,11.077678,523
SHAPE01036,45.831654,11.077869,524
SHAPE01036,45.83162,11.078069,525
SHAPE01036,45.831635,11.078277,526
SHAPE01036,45.831646,11.078597,527
SHAPE01036,45.831627,11.07875,528
SHAPE01036,45.83156,11.078857,529
SHAPE01036,45.83142,11.078919,530
SHAPE01036,45.831245,11.078931,531
SHAPE01036,45.831127,11.078995,532
SHAPE01036,45.83107,11.079134,533
SHAPE01036,45.83106,11.079332,534
SHAPE01036,45.830856,11.080509,535
SHAPE01036,45.830715,11.080991,536
SHAPE01036,45.830612,11.081244,537
SHAPE01036,45.83048,11.081361,538
SHAPE01036,45.830296,11.081303,539
SHAPE01036,45.83021,11.081129,540
SHAPE01036,45.8301,11.080824,541
SHAPE01036,45.82997,11.080396,542
SHAPE01036,45.829872,11.079844,543
SHAPE01036,45.82973,11.07945,544
SHAPE01036,45.82952,11.079196,545
SHAPE01036,45.829388,11.079045,546
SHAPE01036,45.829296,11.078817,547
SHAPE01036,45.829258,11.078773,548
SHAPE01036,45.829216,11.078777,549
SHAPE01036,45.82917,11.078829,550
SHAPE01036,45.829147,11.078897,551
SHAPE01036,45.82907,11.079152,552
SHAPE01036,45.828987,11.079274,553
SHAPE01036,45.828873,11.079368,554
SHAPE01036,45.828808,11.079479,555
SHAPE01036,45.828712,11.079691,556
SHAPE01036,45.828583,11.079837,557
SHAPE01036,45.828445,11.079924,558
SHAPE01036,45.828312,11.079941,559
SHAPE01036,45.828247,11.079998,560
SHAPE01036,45.828094,11.080271,561
SHAPE01036,45.827843,11.080733,562
SHAPE01036,45.827682,11.080876,563
SHAPE01036,45.827454,11.081,564
SHAPE01036,45.82736,11.08111,565
SHAPE01036,45.82721,11.081407,566
SHAPE01036,45.827118,11.081511,567
SHAPE01036,45.826992,11.081587,568
SHAPE01036,45.82693,11.081694,569
SHAPE01036,45.826836,11.081921,570
SHAPE01036,45.826767,11.082145,571
SHAPE01036,45.826626,11.082644,572
SHAPE01036,45.82648,11.082914,573
SHAPE01036,45.826294,11.083067,574
SHAPE01036,45.82594,11.083174,575
SHAPE01036,45.825836,11.08325,576
SHAPE01036,45.82573,11.083419,577
SHAPE01036,45.825283,11.084424,578
SHAPE01036,45.82515,11.085052,579
SHAPE01036,45.82509,11.085176,580
SHAPE01036,45.825005,11.085323,581
SHAPE01036,45.82487,11.085472,582
SHAPE01036,45.824688,11.085577,583
SHAPE01036,45.82457,11.08569,584
SHAPE01036,45.824474,11.085883,585
SHAPE01036,45.82432,11.086116,586
SHAPE01036,45.82417,11.086346,587
SHAPE01036,45.82401,11.086735,588
SHAPE01036,45.823826,11.087316,589
SHAPE01036,45.82367,11.087711,590
SHAPE01036,45.82347,11.088099,591
SHAPE01036,45.823143,11.088528,592
SHAPE01036,45.823017,11.088634,593
SHAPE01036,45.822968,11.088704,594
SHAPE01036,45.82295,11.088801,595
SHAPE01036,45.822945,11.088927,596
SHAPE01036,45.822975,11.089068,597
SHAPE01036,45.823074,11.089504,598
SHAPE01036,45.82313,11.089854,599
SHAPE01036,45.823105,11.09008,600
SHAPE01036,45.823013,11.090335,601
SHAPE01036,45.822914,11.090494,602
SHAPE01036,45.82273,11.090677,603
SHAPE01036,45.822525,11.090783,604
SHAPE01036,45.82229,11.090887,605
SHAPE01036,45.821857,11.090948,606
SHAPE01036,45.821507,11.090966,607
SHAPE01036,45.820885,11.090731,608
SHAPE01036,45.820732,11.090683,609
SHAPE01036,45.820538,11.090642,610
SHAPE01036,45.820274,11.090686,611
SHAPE01036,45.82003,11.090749,612
SHAPE01036,45.819653,11.090929,613
SHAPE01036,45.819134,11.091192,614
SHAPE01036,45.818844,11.091473,615
SHAPE01036,45.818832,11.091482,616
SHAPE01036,45.81866,11.091692,617
SHAPE01036,45.81866,11.091692,618
SHAPE01036,45.81854,11.091839,619
SHAPE01036,45.818474,11.09194,620
SHAPE01036,45.818367,11.092108,621
SHAPE01036,45.818237,11.092399,622
SHAPE01036,45.818108,11.092663,623
SHAPE01036,45.817856,11.093084,624
SHAPE01036,45.81773,11.093277,625
SHAPE01036,45.817593,11.093572,626
SHAPE01036,45.817425,11.093912,627
SHAPE01036,45.817207,11.094233,628
SHAPE01036,45.816982,11.094519,629
SHAPE01036,45.816914,11.094601,630
SHAPE01036,45.816914,11.094601,631
SHAPE01036,45.816765,11.09478,632
SHAPE01036,45.816532,11.094953,633
SHAPE01036,45.81637,11.09511,634
SHAPE01036,45.816196,11.09518,635
SHAPE01036,45.81597,11.095242,636
SHAPE01036,45.81586,11.095343,637
SHAPE01036,45.815796,11.095571,638
SHAPE01036,45.815754,11.096013,639
SHAPE01036,45.81562,11.096415,640
SHAPE01036,45.815586,11.096442,641
SHAPE01036,45.815495,11.096481,642
SHAPE01036,45.815445,11.096491,643
SHAPE01036,45.815384,11.09645,644
SHAPE01036,45.815346,11.096375,645
SHAPE01036,45.815235,11.096027,646
SHAPE01036,45.815002,11.095602,647
SHAPE01036,45.814674,11.095122,648
SHAPE01036,45.814606,11.095017,649
SHAPE01036,45.814503,11.094892,650
SHAPE01036,45.814327,11.09479,651
SHAPE01036,45.81418,11.094766,652
SHAPE01036,45.81355,11.094839,653
SHAPE01036,45.81322,11.09485,654
SHAPE01036,45.813046,11.094876,655
SHAPE01036,45.812878,11.09498,656
SHAPE01036,45.81272,11.095128,657
SHAPE01036,45.812435,11.095534,658
SHAPE01036,45.812275,11.095701,659
SHAPE01036,45.812023,11.095881,660
SHAPE01036,45.811626,11.096145,661
SHAPE01036,45.81151,11.096194,662
SHAPE01036,45.81136,11.096217,663
SHAPE01036,45.81123,11.096199,664
SHAPE01036,45.81115,11.096149,665
SHAPE01036,45.811066,11.096085,666
SHAPE01036,45.81076,11.095839,667
SHAPE01036,45.81055,11.095789,668
SHAPE01036,45.810356,11.095796,669
SHAPE01036,45.81023,11.095726,670
SHAPE01036,45.810097,11.095636,671
SHAPE01036,45.810047,11.0956,672
SHAPE01036,45.809875,11.095514,673
SHAPE01036,45.809742,11.095501,674
SHAPE01036,45.809605,11.095613,675
SHAPE01036,45.80934,11.096014,676
SHAPE01036,45.809105,11.096426,677
SHAPE01036,45.80904,11.096492,678
SHAPE01036,45.80904,11.096492,679
SHAPE01036,45.808926,11.096613,680
SHAPE01036,45.808758,11.096754,681
SHAPE01036,45.808613,11.096839,682
SHAPE01036,45.808414,11.096926,683
SHAPE01036,45.808178,11.096967,684
SHAPE01036,45.8079,11.09698,685
SHAPE01036,45.8077,11.097046,686
SHAPE01036,45.80751,11.097136,687
SHAPE01036,45.80742,11.097207,688
SHAPE01036,45.807354,11.097307,689
SHAPE01036,45.807293,11.097447,690
SHAPE01036,45.80723,11.097561,691
SHAPE01036,45.807156,11.097664,692
SHAPE01036,45.807068,11.097743,693
SHAPE01036,45.806904,11.097897,694
SHAPE01036,45.80679,11.098027,695
SHAPE01036,45.806686,11.098179,696
SHAPE01036,45.80657,11.098369,697
SHAPE01036,45.806423,11.098513,698
SHAPE01036,45.80632,11.098583,699
SHAPE01036,45.805973,11.098772,700
SHAPE01036,45.80587,11.098804,701
SHAPE01036,45.805786,11.098803,702
SHAPE01036,45.80571,11.098783,703
SHAPE01036,45.805557,11.098733,704
SHAPE01036,45.805405,11.098702,705
SHAPE01036,45.805145,11.098685,706
SHAPE01036,45.80456,11.098706,707
SHAPE01036,45.80444,11.098739,708
SHAPE01036,45.80435,11.098798,709
SHAPE01036,45.80425,11.098849,710
SHAPE01036,45.804146,11.098866,711
SHAPE01036,45.804047,11.098845,712
SHAPE01036,45.803566,11.098703,713
SHAPE01036,45.80339,11.098625,714
SHAPE01036,45.803226,11.098538,715
SHAPE01036,45.803112,11.098467,716
SHAPE01036,45.80299,11.098483,717
SHAPE01036,45.802937,11.098513,718
SHAPE01036,45.802853,11.098589,719
SHAPE01036,45.802616,11.098837,720
SHAPE01036,45.802505,11.098925,721
SHAPE01036,45.80235,11.099005,722
SHAPE01036,45.80205,11.099159,723
SHAPE01036,45.801838,11.099319,724
SHAPE01036,45.801533,11.099421,725
SHAPE01036,45.801308,11.099551,726
SHAPE01036,45.801178,11.099766,727
SHAPE01036,45.800873,11.100491,728
SHAPE01036,45.800797,11.100718,729
SHAPE01036,45.800686,11.100912,730
SHAPE01036,45.80053,11.101092,731
SHAPE01036,45.800404,11.101214,732
SHAPE01036,45.800285,11.101254,733
SHAPE01036,45.80022,11.101256,734
SHAPE01036,45.800045,11.10123,735
SHAPE01036,45.799908,11.101208,736
SHAPE01036,45.799698,11.101228,737
SHAPE01036,45.799526,11.101205,738
SHAPE01036,45.799355,11.101197,739
SHAPE01036,45.799263,11.101233,740
SHAPE01036,45.799187,11.101279,741
SHAPE01036,45.799107,11.101385,742
SHAPE01036,45.79906,11.101569,743
SHAPE01036,45.799007,11.101812,744
SHAPE01036,45.79895,11.102035,745
SHAPE01036,45.798897,11.102173,746
SHAPE01036,45.798832,11.102288,747
SHAPE01036,45.798786,11.102349,748
SHAPE01036,45.798717,11.1024,749
SHAPE01036,45.798584,11.102453,750
SHAPE01036,45.79842,11.102509,751
SHAPE01036,45.798203,11.102672,752
SHAPE01036,45.79805,11.102879,753
SHAPE01036,45.797882,11.103093,754
SHAPE01036,45.797695,11.103291,755
SHAPE01036,45.79732,11.103624,756
SHAPE01036,45.797195,11.103817,757
SHAPE01036,45.797073,11.104128,758
SHAPE01036,45.79691,11.104536,759
SHAPE01036,45.796665,11.105042,760
SHAPE01036,45.796577,11.105217,761
SHAPE01036,45.796463,11.105433,762
SHAPE01036,45.796463,11.105433,763
SHAPE01036,45.796234,11.105861,764
SHAPE01036,45.796017,11.10618,765
SHAPE01036,45.79586,11.106369,766
SHAPE01036,45.795662,11.106554,767
SHAPE01036,45.795517,11.106647,768
SHAPE01036,45.795273,11.106807,769
SHAPE01036,45.795208,11.106591,770
SHAPE01036,45.79516,11.106438,771
SHAPE01036,45.795055,11.106316,772
SHAPE01036,45.794598,11.105991,773
SHAPE01036,45.79446,11.10588,774
SHAPE01036,45.79441,11.105754,775
SHAPE01036,45.794407,11.105557,776
SHAPE01036,45.794464,11.105399,777
SHAPE01036,45.794567,11.105296,778
SHAPE01036,45.79467,11.105268,779
SHAPE01036,45.79496,11.105303,780
SHAPE01036,45.79511,11.105306,781
SHAPE01036,45.795322,11.105249,782
SHAPE01036,45.795547,11.105261,783
SHAPE01036,45.79567,11.105255,784
SHAPE01036,45.79578,11.105242,785
SHAPE01036,45.795834,11.105199,786
SHAPE01036,45.795868,11.105135,787
SHAPE01036,45.795868,11.105078,788
SHAPE01036,45.795868,11.105037,789
SHAPE01036,45.79582,11.104962,790
SHAPE01036,45.795742,11.104935,791
SHAPE01036,45.795578,11.104943,792
SHAPE01036,45.795326,11.104995,793
SHAPE01036,45.795162,11.105022,794
SHAPE01036,45.795002,11.105001,795
SHAPE01036,45.794865,11.104958,796
SHAPE01036,45.794132,11.104537,797
SHAPE01036,45.793884,11.104446,798
SHAPE01036,45.79373,11.104422,799
SHAPE01036,45.793365,11.1044,800
SHAPE01036,45.793247,11.104368,801
SHAPE01036,45.79308,11.104249,802
SHAPE01036,45.792957,11.104127,803
SHAPE01036,45.7928,11.103934,804
SHAPE01036,45.792667,11.103816,805
SHAPE01036,45.792057,11.103394,806
SHAPE01036,45.791893,11.10335,807
SHAPE01036,45.791733,11.10336,808
SHAPE01036,45.791584,11.103421,809
SHAPE01036,45.791092,11.10371,810
SHAPE01036,45.79098,11.103816,811
SHAPE01036,45.790913,11.103912,812
SHAPE01036,45.790836,11.103935,813
SHAPE01036,45.79078,11.103909,814
SHAPE01036,45.79075,11.103813,815
SHAPE01036,45.79076,11.103721,816
SHAPE01036,45.790794,11.103678,817
SHAPE01036,45.790848,11.103627,818
SHAPE01036,45.790936,11.103549,819
SHAPE01036,45.791443,11.103154,820
SHAPE01036,45.791542,11.103074,821
SHAPE01036,45.79159,11.103,822
SHAPE01036,45.79161,11.102902,823
SHAPE01036,45.79159,11.102822,824
SHAPE01036,45.791523,11.102767,825
SHAPE01036,45.791443,11.102764,826
SHAPE01036,45.7913,11.102829,827
SHAPE01036,45.79092,11.102967,828
SHAPE01036,45.790833,11.102973,829
SHAPE01036,45.790775,11.102921,830
SHAPE01036,45.790745,11.102827,831
SHAPE01036,45.790764,11.10272,832
SHAPE01036,45.79089,11.102314,833
SHAPE01036,45.790993,11.102065,834
SHAPE01036,45.790993,11.102065,835
SHAPE01036,45.79124,11.101471,836
SHAPE01036,45.791466,11.100888,837
SHAPE01036,45.79153,11.100741,838
SHAPE01036,45.791615,11.100544,839
SHAPE01036,45.79179,11.100273,840
SHAPE01036,45.79195,11.100168,841
SHAPE01036,45.79225,11.100118,842
SHAPE01036,45.7924,11.100064,843
SHAPE01036,45.79255,11.099927,844
SHAPE01036,45.793137,11.099172,845
SHAPE01036,45.793232,11.099015,846
SHAPE01036,45.793427,11.098598,847
SHAPE01036,45.79345,11.098547,848
SHAPE01036,45.793545,11.098422,849
SHAPE01036,45.793648,11.09835,850
SHAPE01036,45.793777,11.098309,851
SHAPE01036,45.793877,11.098304,852
SHAPE01036,45.794037,11.098314,853
SHAPE01036,45.79424,11.098293,854
SHAPE01036,45.794296,11.098258,855
SHAPE01036,45.794353,11.098201,856
SHAPE01036,45.79439,11.098163,857
SHAPE01036,45.794502,11.098034,858
SHAPE01036,45.794846,11.097632,859
SHAPE01036,45.794907,11.097518,860
SHAPE01036,45.794926,11.09737,861
SHAPE01036,45.794914,11.096733,862
SHAPE01036,45.794914,11.096733,863
SHAPE01036,45.794926,11.09737,864
SHAPE01036,45.794907,11.097518,865
SHAPE01036,45.794846,11.097632,866
SHAPE01036,45.794502,11.098034,867
SHAPE01036,45.79439,11.098163,868
SHAPE01036,45.794353,11.098201,869
SHAPE01036,45.794296,11.098258,870
SHAPE01036,45.79424,11.098293,871
SHAPE01036,45.794037,11.098314,872
SHAPE01036,45.793877,11.098304,873
SHAPE01036,45.793777,11.098309,874
SHAPE01036,45.793648,11.09835,875
SHAPE01036,45.793545,11.098422,876
SHAPE01036,45.79345,11.098547,877
SHAPE01036,45.793427,11.098598,878
SHAPE01036,45.793232,11.099015,879
SHAPE01036,45.793137,11.099172,880
SHAPE01036,45.79255,11.099927,881
SHAPE01036,45.7924,11.100064,882
SHAPE01036,45.79225,11.100118,883
SHAPE01036,45.79195,11.100168,884
SHAPE01036,45.79179,11.100273,885
SHAPE01036,45.791615,11.100544,886
SHAPE01036,45.79153,11.100741,887
SHAPE01036,45.791466,11.100888,888
SHAPE01036,45.79124,11.101471,889
SHAPE01036,45.79111,11.101778,890
SHAPE01036,45.79111,11.101778,891
SHAPE01036,45.790993,11.102065,892
SHAPE01036,45.79089,11.102314,893
SHAPE01036,45.790764,11.10272,894
SHAPE01036,45.790745,11.102827,895
SHAPE01036,45.790775,11.102921,896
SHAPE01036,45.790833,11.102973,897
SHAPE01036,45.79092,11.102967,898
SHAPE01036,45.7913,11.102829,899
SHAPE01036,45.791443,11.102764,900
SHAPE01036,45.791523,11.102767,901
SHAPE01036,45.79159,11.102822,902
SHAPE01036,45.79161,11.102902,903
SHAPE01036,45.79159,11.103,904
SHAPE01036,45.791542,11.103074,905
SHAPE01036,45.791443,11.103154,906
SHAPE01036,45.790936,11.103549,907
SHAPE01036,45.790848,11.103627,908
SHAPE01036,45.790794,11.103678,909
SHAPE01036,45.79076,11.103721,910
SHAPE01036,45.79075,11.103813,911
SHAPE01036,45.79078,11.103909,912
SHAPE01036,45.790836,11.103935,913
SHAPE01036,45.790913,11.103912,914
SHAPE01036,45.79098,11.103816,915
SHAPE01036,45.791092,11.10371,916
SHAPE01036,45.791584,11.103421,917
SHAPE01036,45.791733,11.10336,918
SHAPE01036,45.791893,11.10335,919
SHAPE01036,45.792057,11.103394,920
SHAPE01036,45.792667,11.103816,921
SHAPE01036,45.7928,11.103934,922
SHAPE01036,45.792957,11.104127,923
SHAPE01036,45.79308,11.104249,924
SHAPE01036,45.793247,11.104368,925
SHAPE01036,45.793365,11.1044,926
SHAPE01036,45.79373,11.104422,927
SHAPE01036,45.793884,11.104446,928
SHAPE01036,45.794132,11.104537,929
SHAPE01036,45.794865,11.104958,930
SHAPE01036,45.795002,11.105001,931
SHAPE01036,45.795162,11.105022,932
SHAPE01036,45.795326,11.104995,933
SHAPE01036,45.795578,11.104943,934
SHAPE01036,45.795742,11.104935,935
SHAPE01036,45.79582,11.104962,936
SHAPE01036,45.795868,11.105037,937
SHAPE01036,45.795868,11.105078,938
SHAPE01036,45.795868,11.105135,939
SHAPE01036,45.795834,11.105199,940
SHAPE01036,45.79578,11.105242,941
SHAPE01036,45.79567,11.105255,942
SHAPE01036,45.795547,11.105261,943
SHAPE01036,45.795322,11.105249,944
SHAPE01036,45.79511,11.105306,945
SHAPE01036,45.79496,11.105303,946
SHAPE01036,45.79467,11.105268,947
SHAPE01036,45.794567,11.105296,948
SHAPE01036,45.794464,11.105399,949
SHAPE01036,45.794407,11.105557,950
SHAPE01036,45.79441,11.105754,951
SHAPE01036,45.79446,11.10588,952
SHAPE01036,45.794598,11.105991,953
SHAPE01036,45.795055,11.106316,954
SHAPE01036,45.79516,11.106438,955
SHAPE01036,45.795208,11.106591,956
SHAPE01036,45.795273,11.106807,957
SHAPE01036,45.794907,11.107034,958
SHAPE01036,45.794186,11.107404,959
SHAPE01036,45.794186,11.107404,960
SHAPE01036,45.79394,11.10753,961
SHAPE01036,45.79393,11.107537,962
SHAPE01036,45.793293,11.107863,963
SHAPE01036,45.792847,11.10817,964
SHAPE01036,45.792583,11.108427,965
SHAPE01036,45.79241,11.108597,966
SHAPE01036,45.792282,11.108735,967
SHAPE01036,45.79219,11.108888,968
SHAPE01036,45.79214,11.109147,969
SHAPE01036,45.792114,11.109379,970
SHAPE01036,45.792107,11.109771,971
SHAPE01036,45.79212,11.110265,972
SHAPE01036,45.792194,11.110827,973
SHAPE01036,45.79241,11.111803,974
SHAPE01036,45.79259,11.112771,975
SHAPE01036,45.792747,11.114644,976
SHAPE01036,45.79274,11.114989,977
SHAPE01036,45.792698,11.115216,978
SHAPE01036,45.792614,11.115389,979
SHAPE01036,45.792473,11.115533,980
SHAPE01036,45.79233,11.115566,981
SHAPE01036,45.79216,11.115589,982
SHAPE01036,45.79202,11.115555,983
SHAPE01036,45.791954,11.115465,984
SHAPE01036,45.7919,11.115325,985
SHAPE01036,45.79178,11.114995,986
SHAPE01036,45.791634,11.114731,987
SHAPE01036,45.79125,11.11427,988
SHAPE01036,45.791,11.113924,989
SHAPE01036,45.79077,11.113514,990
SHAPE01036,45.790432,11.11243,991
SHAPE01036,45.79033,11.112249,992
SHAPE01036,45.790283,11.112177,993
SHAPE01036,45.790054,11.112036,994
SHAPE01036,45.789776,11.11194,995
SHAPE01036,45.789776,11.11194,996
SHAPE01036,45.78969,11.111911,997
SHAPE01036,45.78955,11.111887,998
SHAPE01036,45.78926,11.111843,999
SHAPE01036,45.78907,11.111794,1000
SHAPE01036,45.788895,11.111702,1001
SHAPE01036,45.78858,11.111462,1002
SHAPE01036,45.78817,11.11106,1003
SHAPE01036,45.78793,11.110788,1004
SHAPE01036,45.787792,11.110582,1005
SHAPE01036,45.78768,11.110319,1006
SHAPE01036,45.787323,11.109383,1007
SHAPE01036,45.78723,11.109228,1008
SHAPE01036,45.78719,11.109189,1009
SHAPE01036,45.78719,11.109189,1010
SHAPE01036,45.787106,11.109113,1011
SHAPE01036,45.786945,11.109045,1012
SHAPE01036,45.786785,11.109029,1013
SHAPE01036,45.78658,11.109092,1014
SHAPE01036,45.786377,11.109199,1015
SHAPE01036,45.785774,11.109605,1016
SHAPE01036,45.785645,11.109685,1017
SHAPE01036,45.78553,11.109816,1018
SHAPE01036,45.785385,11.110072,1019
SHAPE01036,45.78528,11.110387,1020
SHAPE01036,45.78509,11.111261,1021
SHAPE01036,45.78508,11.111465,1022
SHAPE01036,45.785038,11.112023,1023
SHAPE01036,45.784977,11.112377,1024
SHAPE01036,45.784863,11.11267,1025
SHAPE01036,45.78472,11.112908,1026
SHAPE01036,45.784565,11.113145,1027
SHAPE01036,45.784267,11.113448,1028
SHAPE01036,45.78398,11.113729,1029
SHAPE01036,45.783733,11.113912,1030
SHAPE01036,45.783596,11.113928,1031
SHAPE01036,45.783497,11.113892,1032
SHAPE01036,45.783398,11.113771,1033
SHAPE01036,45.78333,11.113684,1034
SHAPE01036,45.783165,11.113619,1035
SHAPE01036,45.78302,11.113636,1036
SHAPE01036,45.78292,11.113668,1037
SHAPE01036,45.782776,11.113748,1038
SHAPE01036,45.78268,11.113877,1039
SHAPE01036,45.782623,11.114016,1040
SHAPE01036,45.782578,11.11412,1041
SHAPE01036,45.78251,11.114273,1042
SHAPE01036,45.78251,11.114273,1043
SHAPE01036,45.78232,11.114684,1044
SHAPE01036,45.782265,11.114896,1045
SHAPE01036,45.782253,11.115098,1046
SHAPE01036,45.782284,11.115376,1047
SHAPE01036,45.78232,11.115817,1048
SHAPE01036,45.782356,11.1162,1049
SHAPE01036,45.78234,11.116606,1050
SHAPE01036,45.78236,11.116712,1051
SHAPE01036,45.78254,11.11707,1052
SHAPE01036,45.78265,11.117471,1053
SHAPE01036,45.782665,11.117643,1054
SHAPE01036,45.78268,11.117814,1055
SHAPE01036,45.7827,11.118549,1056
SHAPE01036,45.78271,11.118678,1057
SHAPE01036,45.78271,11.118678,1058
SHAPE01036,45.782795,11.119534,1059
SHAPE01036,45.782803,11.119593,1060
SHAPE01036,45.782894,11.120014,1061
SHAPE01036,45.78292,11.12037,1062
SHAPE01036,45.782864,11.120653,1063
SHAPE01036,45.782757,11.120886,1064
SHAPE01036,45.78248,11.121339,1065
SHAPE01036,45.782417,11.121604,1066
SHAPE01036,45.782406,11.121645,1067
SHAPE01036,45.782383,11.121821,1068
SHAPE01036,45.78237,11.122019,1069
SHAPE01036,45.78239,11.122352,1070
SHAPE01036,45.782448,11.122775,1071
SHAPE01036,45.782505,11.123192,1072
SHAPE01036,45.782608,11.123704,1073
SHAPE01036,45.782734,11.124186,1074
SHAPE01036,45.782764,11.124425,1075
SHAPE01036,45.782772,11.124728,1076
SHAPE01036,45.78278,11.125214,1077
SHAPE01036,45.78277,11.125392,1078
SHAPE01036,45.7827,11.125858,1079
SHAPE01036,45.78268,11.125977,1080
SHAPE01036,45.782654,11.126045,1081
SHAPE01036,45.7826,11.126076,1082
SHAPE01036,45.78247,11.126077,1083
SHAPE01036,45.782314,11.126033,1084
SHAPE01036,45.78225,11.125983,1085
SHAPE01036,45.782185,11.125873,1086
SHAPE01036,45.781513,11.124486,1087
SHAPE01036,45.7814,11.124346,1088
SHAPE01036,45.781345,11.124297,1089
SHAPE01036,45.781265,11.12426,1090
SHAPE01036,45.7812,11.124254,1091
SHAPE01036,45.781166,11.124295,1092
SHAPE01036,45.781136,11.12437,1093
SHAPE01036,45.78114,11.124399,1094
SHAPE01036,45.78114,11.124399,1095
SHAPE01036,45.781143,11.124432,1096
SHAPE01036,45.781155,11.124489,1097
SHAPE01036,45.781197,11.124552,1098
SHAPE01036,45.7813,11.124631,1099
SHAPE01036,45.78138,11.124718,1100
SHAPE01036,45.781487,11.124877,1101
SHAPE01036,45.781567,11.12509,1102
SHAPE01036,45.78158,11.125243,1103
SHAPE01036,45.781555,11.125378,1104
SHAPE01036,45.781487,11.125458,1105
SHAPE01036,45.781406,11.125469,1106
SHAPE01036,45.78135,11.125412,1107
SHAPE01036,45.781326,11.125298,1108
SHAPE01036,45.78128,11.125125,1109
SHAPE01036,45.781208,11.124992,1110
SHAPE01036,45.781128,11.124947,1111
SHAPE01036,45.781048,11.124936,1112
SHAPE01036,45.78091,11.124963,1113
SHAPE01036,45.780598,11.125141,1114
SHAPE01036,45.780285,11.125342,1115
SHAPE01036,45.780037,11.125434,1116
SHAPE01036,45.779743,11.125486,1117
SHAPE01036,45.77938,11.125463,1118
SHAPE01036,45.779,11.125345,1119
SHAPE01036,45.778725,11.125223,1120
SHAPE01036,45.778458,11.125059,1121
SHAPE01036,45.77826,11.124893,1122
SHAPE01036,45.77809,11.124713,1123
SHAPE01036,45.777893,11.124437,1124
SHAPE01036,45.777725,11.124136,1125
SHAPE01036,45.777645,11.123902,1126
SHAPE01036,45.777565,11.12352,1127
SHAPE01036,45.777508,11.123347,1128
SHAPE01036,45.77745,11.123189,1129
SHAPE01036,45.777378,11.123075,1130
SHAPE01036,45.777294,11.123031,1131
SHAPE01036,45.77719,11.123061,1132
SHAPE01036,45.777096,11.123245,1133
SHAPE01036,45.777042,11.123335,1134
SHAPE01036,45.777042,11.123335,1135
SHAPE01036,45.777008,11.123396,1136
SHAPE01036,45.776905,11.123534,1137
SHAPE01036,45.776882,11.123566,1138
SHAPE01036,45.776478,11.123991,1139
SHAPE01036,45.776394,11.124189,1140
SHAPE01036,45.776283,11.124553,1141
SHAPE01036,45.77616,11.124815,1142
SHAPE01036,45.77592,11.12519,1143
SHAPE01036,45.775665,11.125618,1144
SHAPE01036,45.77491,11.127531,1145
SHAPE01036,45.774796,11.127837,1146
SHAPE01036,45.77473,11.12794,1147
SHAPE01036,45.774628,11.128043,1148
SHAPE01036,45.774338,11.128286,1149
SHAPE01036,45.774242,11.128437,1150
SHAPE01036,45.77404,11.128765,1151
SHAPE01036,45.7739,11.128934,1152
SHAPE01036,45.773724,11.129056,1153
SHAPE01036,45.773357,11.129142,1154
SHAPE01036,45.773067,11.129194,1155
SHAPE01036,45.77291,11.129303,1156
SHAPE01036,45.77276,11.129522,1157
SHAPE01036,45.77271,11.129707,1158
SHAPE01036,45.772724,11.129988,1159
SHAPE01036,45.7728,11.130263,1160
SHAPE01036,45.77308,11.131127,1161
SHAPE01036,45.77312,11.131296,1162
SHAPE01036,45.77312,11.131296,1163
SHAPE01036,45.7732,11.131618,1164
SHAPE01036,45.773293,11.131997,1165
SHAPE01036,45.77342,11.132281,1166
SHAPE01036,45.77353,11.132598,1167
SHAPE01036,45.773567,11.132861,1168
SHAPE01036,45.77355,11.133035,1169
SHAPE01036,45.77354,11.133102,1170
SHAPE01036,45.7735,11.133302,1171
SHAPE01036,45.773384,11.133508,1172
SHAPE01036,45.773106,11.13383,1173
SHAPE01036,45.772984,11.133926,1174
SHAPE01036,45.77286,11.134014,1175
SHAPE01036,45.772503,11.134152,1176
SHAPE01036,45.772297,11.134159,1177
SHAPE01036,45.77208,11.134136,1178
SHAPE01036,45.771946,11.134159,1179
SHAPE01036,45.77181,11.134205,1180
SHAPE01036,45.77163,11.134295,1181
SHAPE01036,45.771557,11.134383,1182
SHAPE01036,45.771526,11.134501,1183
SHAPE01036,45.771538,11.134848,1184
SHAPE01036,45.771576,11.135603,1185
SHAPE01036,45.771572,11.13568,1186
SHAPE01036,45.771572,11.13568,1187
SHAPE01036,45.771576,11.135603,1188
SHAPE01036,45.771538,11.134848,1189
SHAPE01036,45.771526,11.134501,1190
SHAPE01036,45.771557,11.134383,1191
SHAPE01036,45.77163,11.134295,1192
SHAPE01036,45.77181,11.134205,1193
SHAPE01036,45.771946,11.134159,1194
SHAPE01036,45.77208,11.134136,1195
SHAPE01036,45.772297,11.134159,1196
SHAPE01036,45.772503,11.134152,1197
SHAPE01036,45.77286,11.134014,1198
SHAPE01036,45.772984,11.133926,1199
SHAPE01036,45.773106,11.13383,1200
SHAPE01036,45.773384,11.133508,1201
SHAPE01036,45.7735,11.133302,1202
SHAPE01036,45.77354,11.133102,1203
SHAPE01036,45.77355,11.133035,1204
SHAPE01036,45.773567,11.132861,1205
SHAPE01036,45.77353,11.132598,1206
SHAPE01036,45.77342,11.132281,1207
SHAPE01036,45.773293,11.131997,1208
SHAPE01036,45.7732,11.131618,1209
SHAPE01036,45.77308,11.131127,1210
SHAPE01036,45.7728,11.130263,1211
SHAPE01036,45.772724,11.129988,1212
SHAPE01036,45.77271,11.129707,1213
SHAPE01036,45.77276,11.129522,1214
SHAPE01036,45.77291,11.129303,1215
SHAPE01036,45.773067,11.129194,1216
SHAPE01036,45.773357,11.129142,1217
SHAPE01036,45.773724,11.129056,1218
SHAPE01036,45.7739,11.128934,1219
SHAPE01036,45.77404,11.128765,1220
SHAPE01036,45.774242,11.128437,1221
SHAPE01036,45.774338,11.128286,1222
SHAPE01036,45.774628,11.128043,1223
SHAPE01036,45.77473,11.12794,1224
SHAPE01036,45.774796,11.127837,1225
SHAPE01036,45.77491,11.127531,1226
SHAPE01036,45.775665,11.125618,1227
SHAPE01036,45.77592,11.12519,1228
SHAPE01036,45.77616,11.124815,1229
SHAPE01036,45.776283,11.124553,1230
SHAPE01036,45.776394,11.124189,1231
SHAPE01036,45.776478,11.123991,1232
SHAPE01036,45.776882,11.123566,1233
SHAPE01036,45.776905,11.123534,1234
SHAPE01036,45.777008,11.123396,1235
SHAPE01036,45.777096,11.123245,1236
SHAPE01036,45.77719,11.123061,1237
SHAPE01036,45.777294,11.123031,1238
SHAPE01036,45.777378,11.123075,1239
SHAPE01036,45.77745,11.123189,1240
SHAPE01036,45.777508,11.123347,1241
SHAPE01036,45.777565,11.12352,1242
SHAPE01036,45.777645,11.123902,1243
SHAPE01036,45.777725,11.124136,1244
SHAPE01036,45.777893,11.124437,1245
SHAPE01036,45.77809,11.124713,1246
SHAPE01036,45.77826,11.124893,1247
SHAPE01036,45.778458,11.125059,1248
SHAPE01036,45.778725,11.125223,1249
SHAPE01036,45.779,11.125345,1250
SHAPE01036,45.77938,11.125463,1251
SHAPE01036,45.779743,11.125486,1252
SHAPE01036,45.780037,11.125434,1253
SHAPE01036,45.780285,11.125342,1254
SHAPE01036,45.780598,11.125141,1255
SHAPE01036,45.78091,11.124963,1256
SHAPE01036,45.781048,11.124936,1257
SHAPE01036,45.781128,11.124947,1258
SHAPE01036,45.781208,11.124992,1259
SHAPE01036,45.78128,11.125125,1260
SHAPE01036,45.781326,11.125298,1261
SHAPE01036,45.78135,11.125412,1262
SHAPE01036,45.781406,11.125469,1263
SHAPE01036,45.781487,11.125458,1264
SHAPE01036,45.781555,11.125378,1265
SHAPE01036,45.78158,11.125243,1266
SHAPE01036,45.781567,11.12509,1267
SHAPE01036,45.781487,11.124877,1268
SHAPE01036,45.78138,11.124718,1269
SHAPE01036,45.7813,11.124631,1270
SHAPE01036,45.781197,11.124552,1271
SHAPE01036,45.781155,11.124489,1272
SHAPE01036,45.781143,11.124432,1273
SHAPE01036,45.7811,11.124456,1274
SHAPE01036,45.78099,11.124524,1275
SHAPE01036,45.78086,11.124573,1276
SHAPE01036,45.78045,11.124623,1277
SHAPE01036,45.780155,11.12466,1278
SHAPE01036,45.780003,11.124655,1279
SHAPE01036,45.7799,11.124619,1280
SHAPE01036,45.77964,11.124439,1281
SHAPE01036,45.77911,11.124005,1282
SHAPE01036,45.778908,11.123808,1283
SHAPE01036,45.778797,11.123626,1284
SHAPE01036,45.77874,11.123354,1285
SHAPE01036,45.77872,11.123038,1286
SHAPE01036,45.778774,11.122736,1287
SHAPE01036,45.77919,11.121846,1288
SHAPE01036,45.779224,11.121663,1289
SHAPE01036,45.779198,11.121397,1290
SHAPE01036,45.7791,11.120959,1291
SHAPE01036,45.77897,11.120707,1292
SHAPE01036,45.778786,11.120552,1293
SHAPE01036,45.778107,11.120296,1294
SHAPE01036,45.77749,11.120064,1295
SHAPE01036,45.777374,11.120056,1296
SHAPE01036,45.777287,11.120059,1297
SHAPE01036,45.77718,11.120093,1298
SHAPE01036,45.777115,11.120131,1299
SHAPE01036,45.77699,11.120225,1300
SHAPE01036,45.776825,11.120391,1301
SHAPE01036,45.7767,11.120452,1302
SHAPE01036,45.77655,11.120472,1303
SHAPE01036,45.77635,11.120429,1304
SHAPE01036,45.776157,11.120427,1305
SHAPE01036,45.775993,11.12046,1306
SHAPE01036,45.775852,11.120532,1307
SHAPE01036,45.7757,11.120663,1308
SHAPE01036,45.775524,11.120932,1309
SHAPE01036,45.77507,11.121831,1310
SHAPE01036,45.77491,11.122053,1311
SHAPE01036,45.774723,11.122182,1312
SHAPE01036,45.77458,11.122187,1313
SHAPE01036,45.774487,11.122136,1314
SHAPE01036,45.774487,11.122136,1315
SHAPE01036,45.774445,11.122112,1316
SHAPE01036,45.77438,11.122048,1317
SHAPE01036,45.77427,11.121858,1318
SHAPE01036,45.774155,11.121531,1319
SHAPE01036,45.77409,11.1214,1320
SHAPE01036,45.773956,11.121291,1321
SHAPE01036,45.7738,11.121256,1322
SHAPE01036,45.77349,11.121402,1323
SHAPE01036,45.773144,11.121645,1324
SHAPE01036,45.772926,11.121794,1325
SHAPE01036,45.77277,11.122037,1326
SHAPE01036,45.77269,11.122233,1327
SHAPE01036,45.772564,11.122716,1328
SHAPE01036,45.772514,11.12306,1329
SHAPE01036,45.772503,11.123356,1330
SHAPE01036,45.772526,11.123907,1331
SHAPE01036,45.77246,11.12419,1332
SHAPE01036,45.772358,11.124391,1333
SHAPE01036,45.77218,11.124468,1334
SHAPE01036,45.772007,11.124484,1335
SHAPE01036,45.77182,11.124453,1336
SHAPE01036,45.77148,11.124342,1337
SHAPE01036,45.77124,11.124309,1338
SHAPE01036,45.771114,11.12433,1339
SHAPE01036,45.77095,11.124462,1340
SHAPE01036,45.77066,11.124797,1341
SHAPE01036,45.770103,11.124919,1342
SHAPE01036,45.769943,11.124974,1343
SHAPE01036,45.769787,11.125147,1344
SHAPE01036,45.769344,11.125868,1345
SHAPE01036,45.769245,11.125994,1346
SHAPE01036,45.76881,11.126187,1347
SHAPE01036,45.768642,11.126342,1348
SHAPE01036,45.768253,11.126847,1349
SHAPE01036,45.767864,11.127281,1350
SHAPE01036,45.767567,11.127589,1351
SHAPE01036,45.767357,11.127728,1352
SHAPE01036,45.766922,11.127867,1353
SHAPE01036,45.766666,11.128014,1354
SHAPE01036,45.766666,11.128014,1355
SHAPE01036,45.766613,11.128045,1356
SHAPE01036,45.766476,11.12826,1357
SHAPE01036,45.766132,11.128752,1358
SHAPE01036,45.76594,11.129141,1359
SHAPE01036,45.765923,11.129174,1360
SHAPE01036,45.765694,11.129641,1361
SHAPE01036,45.76559,11.129832,1362
SHAPE01036,45.76556,11.129906,1363
SHAPE01036,45.76556,11.129906,1364
SHAPE01036,45.765507,11.130045,1365
SHAPE01036,45.765385,11.130371,1366
SHAPE01036,45.765263,11.130796,1367
SHAPE01036,45.765125,11.131138,1368
SHAPE01036,45.76502,11.131156,1369
SHAPE01036,45.764927,11.13113,1370
SHAPE01036,45.764874,11.131048,1371
SHAPE01036,45.764816,11.130838,1372
SHAPE01036,45.764736,11.130676,1373
SHAPE01036,45.764645,11.130587,1374
SHAPE01036,45.76454,11.130595,1375
SHAPE01036,45.76442,11.130647,1376
SHAPE01036,45.763763,11.130996,1377
SHAPE01036,45.76362,11.131016,1378
SHAPE01036,45.763405,11.130996,1379
SHAPE01036,45.76337,11.131039,1380
SHAPE01036,45.76335,11.131096,1381
SHAPE01036,45.76336,11.13116,1382
SHAPE01036,45.763397,11.131207,1383
SHAPE01036,45.76347,11.13121,1384
SHAPE01036,45.76388,11.131125,1385
SHAPE01036,45.764145,11.131033,1386
SHAPE01036,45.764275,11.131052,1387
SHAPE01036,45.76436,11.131103,1388
SHAPE01036,45.764416,11.131189,1389
SHAPE01036,45.76446,11.13131,1390
SHAPE01036,45.76443,11.13139,1391
SHAPE01036,45.764347,11.131413,1392
SHAPE01036,45.764286,11.131374,1393
SHAPE01036,45.764175,11.131292,1394
SHAPE01036,45.764065,11.131267,1395
SHAPE01036,45.7639,11.131319,1396
SHAPE01036,45.763023,11.131909,1397
SHAPE01036,45.762802,11.132107,1398
SHAPE01036,45.762604,11.132352,1399
SHAPE01036,45.761833,11.132918,1400
SHAPE01036,45.76138,11.133317,1401
SHAPE01036,45.759876,11.135421,1402
SHAPE01036,45.759247,11.136243,1403
SHAPE01036,45.759018,11.136517,1404
SHAPE01036,45.75883,11.136678,1405
SHAPE01036,45.75852,11.136844,1406
SHAPE01036,45.75841,11.13693,1407
SHAPE01036,45.75828,11.137137,1408
SHAPE01036,45.758152,11.137514,1409
SHAPE01036,45.758137,11.137685,1410
SHAPE01036,45.75817,11.137774,1411
SHAPE01036,45.758255,11.137784,1412
SHAPE01036,45.758316,11.137717,1413
SHAPE01036,45.758316,11.137528,1414
SHAPE01036,45.75836,11.13734,1415
SHAPE01036,45.758476,11.137157,1416
SHAPE01036,45.75859,11.137085,1417
SHAPE01036,45.75883,11.137075,1418
SHAPE01036,45.759045,11.13701,1419
SHAPE01036,45.759327,11.13688,1420
SHAPE01036,45.7595,11.136721,1421
SHAPE01036,45.759613,11.1365,1422
SHAPE01036,45.75973,11.136269,1423
SHAPE01036,45.760403,11.135663,1424
SHAPE01036,45.760487,11.135616,1425
SHAPE01036,45.760548,11.135646,1426
SHAPE01036,45.76058,11.135734,1427
SHAPE01036,45.760544,11.135817,1428
SHAPE01036,45.76046,11.13587,1429
SHAPE01036,45.760315,11.135946,1430
SHAPE01036,45.76014,11.1361,1431
SHAPE01036,45.759975,11.13632,1432
SHAPE01036,45.759842,11.136562,1433
SHAPE01036,45.759727,11.136906,1434
SHAPE01036,45.759663,11.137065,1435
SHAPE01036,45.759335,11.137447,1436
SHAPE01036,45.75868,11.137898,1437
SHAPE01036,45.75864,11.137983,1438
SHAPE01036,45.75866,11.138083,1439
SHAPE01036,45.758728,11.138112,1440
SHAPE01036,45.75881,11.138068,1441
SHAPE01036,45.758923,11.137916,1442
SHAPE01036,45.759045,11.13783,1443
SHAPE01036,45.759388,11.137725,1444
SHAPE01036,45.759483,11.137687,1445
SHAPE01036,45.7601,11.136909,1446
SHAPE01036,45.760254,11.13677,1447
SHAPE01036,45.760517,11.136621,1448
SHAPE01036,45.760643,11.136532,1449
SHAPE01036,45.760773,11.136401,1450
SHAPE01036,45.760914,11.136245,1451
SHAPE01036,45.761005,11.136066,1452
SHAPE01036,45.761044,11.135877,1453
SHAPE01036,45.761105,11.135814,1454
SHAPE01036,45.761173,11.135829,1455
SHAPE01036,45.761223,11.135904,1456
SHAPE01036,45.76122,11.135982,1457
SHAPE01036,45.761192,11.136065,1458
SHAPE01036,45.761093,11.136189,1459
SHAPE01036,45.760765,11.136718,1460
SHAPE01036,45.760582,11.136927,1461
SHAPE01036,45.76043,11.137089,1462
SHAPE01036,45.76017,11.13738,1463
SHAPE01036,45.759926,11.137913,1464
SHAPE01036,45.75979,11.13824,1465
SHAPE01036,45.75967,11.138401,1466
SHAPE01036,45.759552,11.138453,1467
SHAPE01036,45.759457,11.138467,1468
SHAPE01036,45.759296,11.138535,1469
SHAPE01036,45.75917,11.138702,1470
SHAPE01036,45.758904,11.13947,1471
SHAPE01036,45.75883,11.139595,1472
SHAPE01036,45.75872,11.139678,1473
SHAPE01036,45.75816,11.13999,1474
SHAPE01036,45.757927,11.140196,1475
SHAPE01036,45.75736,11.140922,1476
SHAPE01036,45.757004,11.141232,1477
SHAPE01036,45.756824,11.141353,1478
SHAPE01036,45.75679,11.141446,1479
SHAPE01036,45.756813,11.141535,1480
SHAPE01036,45.756878,11.141559,1481
SHAPE01036,45.756935,11.141541,1482
SHAPE01036,45.757046,11.141379,1483
SHAPE01036,45.75712,11.141294,1484
SHAPE01036,45.75727,11.141259,1485
SHAPE01036,45.75763,11.141299,1486
SHAPE01036,45.757793,11.14127,1487
SHAPE01036,45.75792,11.141226,1488
SHAPE01036,45.758595,11.140711,1489
SHAPE01036,45.758896,11.140314,1490
SHAPE01036,45.759087,11.140064,1491
SHAPE01036,45.759212,11.13991,1492
SHAPE01036,45.759705,11.139642,1493
SHAPE01036,45.759983,11.13937,1494
SHAPE01036,45.76008,11.139325,1495
SHAPE01036,45.760143,11.139374,1496
SHAPE01036,45.76015,11.139476,1497
SHAPE01036,45.760094,11.139548,1498
SHAPE01036,45.759907,11.139638,1499
SHAPE01036,45.759712,11.139782,1500
SHAPE01036,45.759502,11.139933,1501
SHAPE01036,45.759262,11.140247,1502
SHAPE01036,45.758945,11.1408,1503
SHAPE01036,45.758812,11.141122,1504
SHAPE01036,45.758713,11.141542,1505
SHAPE01036,45.7586,11.141846,1506
SHAPE01036,45.758446,11.142033,1507
SHAPE01036,45.757137,11.142442,1508
SHAPE01036,45.757027,11.142593,1509
SHAPE01036,45.756977,11.142821,1510
SHAPE01036,45.756973,11.143022,1511
SHAPE01036,45.756985,11.143335,1512
SHAPE01036,45.75697,11.143627,1513
SHAPE01036,45.756916,11.143859,1514
SHAPE01036,45.75679,11.144124,1515
SHAPE01036,45.756714,11.144234,1516
SHAPE01036,45.756622,11.144308,1517
SHAPE01036,45.756516,11.144354,1518
SHAPE01036,45.755917,11.144134,1519
SHAPE01036,45.75584,11.144132,1520
SHAPE01036,45.75579,11.144178,1521
SHAPE01036,45.755775,11.144215,1522
SHAPE01036,45.75578,11.144301,1523
SHAPE01036,45.755817,11.144429,1524
SHAPE01036,45.75601,11.144672,1525
SHAPE01036,45.756107,11.14476,1526
SHAPE01036,45.75738,11.144885,1527
SHAPE01036,45.75781,11.144776,1528
SHAPE01036,45.75801,11.144786,1529
SHAPE01036,45.75807,11.144826,1530
SHAPE01036,45.75809,11.144778,1531
SHAPE01036,45.75825,11.144362,1532
SHAPE01036,45.75825,11.144362,1533
SHAPE01036,45.758377,11.14403,1534
SHAPE01036,45.758396,11.143983,1535
SHAPE01036,45.758423,11.143943,1536
SHAPE01036,45.75846,11.143893,1537
SHAPE01036,45.75875,11.143713,1538
SHAPE01036,45.759098,11.143559,1539
SHAPE01036,45.75918,11.14354,1540
SHAPE01036,45.759346,11.143535,1541
SHAPE01036,45.75936,11.143535,1542
SHAPE01036,45.759464,11.143535,1543
SHAPE01036,45.759518,11.143522,1544
SHAPE01036,45.759575,11.143489,1545
SHAPE01036,45.759766,11.143332,1546
SHAPE01036,45.759815,11.143292,1547
SHAPE01036,45.759857,11.143241,1548
SHAPE01036,45.759895,11.143172,1549
SHAPE01036,45.75993,11.143099,1550
SHAPE01036,45.759975,11.143059,1551
SHAPE01036,45.760025,11.143054,1552
SHAPE01036,45.760056,11.143085,1553
SHAPE01036,45.76006,11.143148,1554
SHAPE01036,45.760036,11.143218,1555
SHAPE01036,45.75997,11.143317,1556
SHAPE01036,45.759823,11.143579,1557
SHAPE01036,45.759808,11.143601,1558
SHAPE01036,45.759796,11.14362,1559
SHAPE01036,45.759693,11.143954,1560
SHAPE01037,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE01037,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE01037,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE01037,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE01037,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE01037,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE01037,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE01037,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE01037,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE01037,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE01037,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE01037,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE01037,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE01037,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE01037,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE01037,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE01037,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE01037,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE01037,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE01037,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE01037,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE01037,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE01037,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE01037,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE01037,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE01037,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE01037,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE01037,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE01037,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE01037,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE01037,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE01037,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE01037,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE01037,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE01037,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE01037,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE01037,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE01037,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE01037,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE01037,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE01037,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE01037,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE01037,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE01037,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE01037,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE01037,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE01037,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE01037,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE01037,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE01037,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE01037,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE01037,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE01037,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE01037,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE01037,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE01037,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE01037,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE01037,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE01037,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE01037,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE01037,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE01037,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE01037,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE01037,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE01037,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE01037,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE01037,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE01037,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE01037,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE01037,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE01037,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE01037,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE01037,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE01037,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE01037,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE01037,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE01037,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE01037,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE01037,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE01037,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE01037,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE01037,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE01037,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE01037,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE01037,46.418835,11.14062,85
SHAPE01037,46.418945,11.140607,86
SHAPE01037,46.418964,11.140546,87
SHAPE01037,46.41902,11.140378,88
SHAPE01037,46.419064,11.140169,89
SHAPE01037,46.419155,11.139916,90
SHAPE01037,46.419285,11.139557,91
SHAPE01037,46.41937,11.139294,92
SHAPE01037,46.419468,11.139014,93
SHAPE01037,46.419537,11.138824,94
SHAPE01037,46.41958,11.13871,95
SHAPE01037,46.419643,11.138628,96
SHAPE01037,46.41981,11.138463,97
SHAPE01037,46.420166,11.138068,98
SHAPE01037,46.420277,11.137897,99
SHAPE01037,46.420246,11.137475,100
SHAPE01037,46.42022,11.13722,101
SHAPE01037,46.420246,11.137048,102
SHAPE01037,46.420303,11.136883,103
SHAPE01037,46.42036,11.136759,104
SHAPE01037,46.420406,11.136625,105
SHAPE01037,46.42043,11.136475,106
SHAPE01037,46.42043,11.136339,107
SHAPE01037,46.420406,11.136188,108
SHAPE01037,46.420334,11.135877,109
SHAPE01037,46.420284,11.13563,110
SHAPE01037,46.420273,11.135409,111
SHAPE01037,46.420277,11.134916,112
SHAPE01037,46.420242,11.134491,113
SHAPE01037,46.420223,11.134084,114
SHAPE01037,46.42019,11.133474,115
SHAPE01037,46.420155,11.132468,116
SHAPE01037,46.420143,11.132255,117
SHAPE01037,46.42011,11.131788,118
SHAPE01037,46.420063,11.131433,119
SHAPE01037,46.42,11.131121,120
SHAPE01037,46.419918,11.130831,121
SHAPE01037,46.41978,11.130442,122
SHAPE01037,46.419678,11.130205,123
SHAPE01037,46.419548,11.129959,124
SHAPE01037,46.41938,11.12968,125
SHAPE01037,46.419224,11.129457,126
SHAPE01037,46.419044,11.12925,127
SHAPE01037,46.418617,11.128756,128
SHAPE01037,46.418495,11.128609,129
SHAPE01037,46.418095,11.128142,130
SHAPE01037,46.417297,11.127212,131
SHAPE01037,46.41703,11.126916,132
SHAPE01037,46.41696,11.126836,133
SHAPE01037,46.416836,11.126695,134
SHAPE01037,46.416836,11.126695,135
SHAPE01037,46.416817,11.126671,136
SHAPE01037,46.416603,11.12638,137
SHAPE01037,46.416443,11.126134,138
SHAPE01037,46.41634,11.125903,139
SHAPE01037,46.41613,11.125507,140
SHAPE01037,46.41589,11.124987,141
SHAPE01037,46.41558,11.124347,142
SHAPE01037,46.41462,11.122299,143
SHAPE01037,46.41367,11.120312,144
SHAPE01037,46.413414,11.119788,145
SHAPE01037,46.413216,11.119524,146
SHAPE01037,46.412975,11.119268,147
SHAPE01037,46.412746,11.119099,148
SHAPE01037,46.412537,11.118986,149
SHAPE01037,46.411938,11.118774,150
SHAPE01037,46.411594,11.118647,151
SHAPE01037,46.41087,11.118373,152
SHAPE01037,46.41057,11.11827,153
SHAPE01037,46.41022,11.11815,154
SHAPE01037,46.40987,11.118013,155
SHAPE01037,46.40963,11.117933,156
SHAPE01037,46.408802,11.117643,157
SHAPE01037,46.407513,11.117188,158
SHAPE01037,46.407177,11.116994,159
SHAPE01037,46.406895,11.116737,160
SHAPE01037,46.406857,11.116667,161
SHAPE01037,46.406742,11.116462,162
SHAPE01037,46.406612,11.116168,163
SHAPE01037,46.406227,11.114969,164
SHAPE01037,46.406166,11.114778,165
SHAPE01037,46.405815,11.113571,166
SHAPE01037,46.405796,11.113517,167
SHAPE01037,46.40563,11.1131,168
SHAPE01037,46.40542,11.112697,169
SHAPE01037,46.404648,11.111501,170
SHAPE01037,46.403732,11.110136,171
SHAPE01037,46.40335,11.109538,172
SHAPE01037,46.40295,11.108886,173
SHAPE01037,46.402843,11.108626,174
SHAPE01037,46.402775,11.108397,175
SHAPE01037,46.40276,11.108184,176
SHAPE01037,46.40277,11.107917,177
SHAPE01037,46.402836,11.107637,178
SHAPE01037,46.402946,11.107381,179
SHAPE01037,46.40308,11.107158,180
SHAPE01037,46.4034,11.106833,181
SHAPE01037,46.404003,11.106222,182
SHAPE01037,46.404705,11.10551,183
SHAPE01037,46.40501,11.105251,184
SHAPE01037,46.405216,11.105134,185
SHAPE01037,46.405422,11.105071,186
SHAPE01037,46.405655,11.105048,187
SHAPE01037,46.40593,11.105071,188
SHAPE01037,46.407448,11.105302,189
SHAPE01037,46.407536,11.105314,190
SHAPE01037,46.40808,11.105443,191
SHAPE01037,46.408318,11.105492,192
SHAPE01037,46.4087,11.105569,193
SHAPE01037,46.40974,11.105812,194
SHAPE01037,46.410004,11.105891,195
SHAPE01037,46.410164,11.10598,196
SHAPE01037,46.410755,11.106525,197
SHAPE01037,46.41086,11.106599,198
SHAPE01037,46.41093,11.106606,199
SHAPE01037,46.41098,11.106583,200
SHAPE01037,46.411037,11.106517,201
SHAPE01037,46.411057,11.10642,202
SHAPE01037,46.411045,11.10632,203
SHAPE01037,46.411015,11.106242,204
SHAPE01037,46.41071,11.105943,205
SHAPE01037,46.41033,11.105574,206
SHAPE01037,46.410034,11.105219,207
SHAPE01037,46.409824,11.10488,208
SHAPE01037,46.40968,11.104521,209
SHAPE01037,46.4093,11.103428,210
SHAPE01037,46.40894,11.102304,211
SHAPE01037,46.408707,11.101638,212
SHAPE01037,46.408607,11.101434,213
SHAPE01037,46.40849,11.10124,214
SHAPE01037,46.408413,11.101121,215
SHAPE01037,46.407764,11.100142,216
SHAPE01037,46.407608,11.099868,217
SHAPE01037,46.407574,11.099809,218
SHAPE01037,46.40756,11.099721,219
SHAPE01037,46.40756,11.099607,220
SHAPE01037,46.40759,11.099406,221
SHAPE01037,46.40759,11.099324,222
SHAPE01037,46.407566,11.099248,223
SHAPE01037,46.40753,11.099183,224
SHAPE01037,46.407436,11.099096,225
SHAPE01037,46.406662,11.098369,226
SHAPE01037,46.406525,11.098222,227
SHAPE01037,46.406452,11.098123,228
SHAPE01037,46.406384,11.098012,229
SHAPE01037,46.406147,11.097549,230
SHAPE01037,46.405952,11.097108,231
SHAPE01037,46.40563,11.096403,232
SHAPE01037,46.40551,11.096147,233
SHAPE01037,46.405407,11.095899,234
SHAPE01037,46.4051,11.095261,235
SHAPE01037,46.405003,11.095046,236
SHAPE01037,46.404976,11.094921,237
SHAPE01037,46.404964,11.094776,238
SHAPE01037,46.40497,11.094573,239
SHAPE01037,46.405014,11.094369,240
SHAPE01037,46.40505,11.094239,241
SHAPE01037,46.4051,11.094105,242
SHAPE01037,46.405144,11.094025,243
SHAPE01037,46.405205,11.093927,244
SHAPE01037,46.405296,11.093776,245
SHAPE01037,46.405327,11.093683,246
SHAPE01037,46.405354,11.093583,247
SHAPE01037,46.4054,11.093354,248
SHAPE01037,46.405434,11.093203,249
SHAPE01037,46.405457,11.093053,250
SHAPE01037,46.40545,11.092924,251
SHAPE01037,46.40543,11.092812,252
SHAPE01037,46.40541,11.092749,253
SHAPE01037,46.4054,11.092691,254
SHAPE01037,46.405384,11.092635,255
SHAPE01037,46.405357,11.092572,256
SHAPE01037,46.40533,11.092531,257
SHAPE01037,46.405296,11.092485,258
SHAPE01037,46.405216,11.092393,259
SHAPE01037,46.40518,11.09236,260
SHAPE01037,46.40518,11.09236,261
SHAPE01037,46.405163,11.092343,262
SHAPE01037,46.405113,11.092303,263
SHAPE01037,46.40504,11.092259,264
SHAPE01037,46.404694,11.092073,265
SHAPE01037,46.40462,11.092033,266
SHAPE01037,46.404533,11.091977,267
SHAPE01037,46.404434,11.091911,268
SHAPE01037,46.40422,11.09177,269
SHAPE01037,46.404034,11.091692,270
SHAPE01037,46.40388,11.091659,271
SHAPE01037,46.40371,11.091672,272
SHAPE01037,46.403503,11.091697,273
SHAPE01037,46.403458,11.091438,274
SHAPE01037,46.403423,11.09131,275
SHAPE01037,46.403385,11.091208,276
SHAPE01037,46.40335,11.09114,277
SHAPE01037,46.40331,11.091081,278
SHAPE01037,46.40326,11.091047,279
SHAPE01037,46.403152,11.091019,280
SHAPE01037,46.403152,11.090973,281
SHAPE01037,46.40315,11.090847,282
SHAPE01037,46.40314,11.090724,283
SHAPE01037,46.40312,11.090612,284
SHAPE01037,46.403076,11.090489,285
SHAPE01037,46.402985,11.09029,286
SHAPE01037,46.402905,11.090153,287
SHAPE01037,46.402824,11.090058,288
SHAPE01037,46.40245,11.089798,289
SHAPE01037,46.402237,11.089625,290
SHAPE01037,46.401752,11.089364,291
SHAPE01037,46.401466,11.089189,292
SHAPE01037,46.401196,11.088954,293
SHAPE01037,46.400906,11.088964,294
SHAPE01037,46.40075,11.088898,295
SHAPE01037,46.40054,11.088751,296
SHAPE01037,46.400192,11.088509,297
SHAPE01037,46.40007,11.08861,298
SHAPE01037,46.399963,11.088788,299
SHAPE01037,46.399895,11.088909,300
SHAPE01037,46.399773,11.089054,301
SHAPE01037,46.39972,11.089054,302
SHAPE01037,46.399635,11.089011,303
SHAPE01037,46.39931,11.088616,304
SHAPE01037,46.399105,11.088367,305
SHAPE01037,46.39895,11.088199,306
SHAPE01037,46.39857,11.087834,307
SHAPE01037,46.398388,11.087672,308
SHAPE01037,46.398182,11.087584,309
SHAPE01037,46.39799,11.087554,310
SHAPE01037,46.397655,11.087516,311
SHAPE01037,46.397343,11.087453,312
SHAPE01037,46.397114,11.08741,313
SHAPE01037,46.396664,11.087195,314
SHAPE01037,46.396423,11.087043,315
SHAPE01037,46.39622,11.087069,316
SHAPE01037,46.39606,11.087129,317
SHAPE01037,46.395996,11.087205,318
SHAPE01037,46.395874,11.087564,319
SHAPE01037,46.395706,11.087827,320
SHAPE01037,46.395596,11.08792,321
SHAPE01037,46.395424,11.087937,322
SHAPE01037,46.39532,11.088006,323
SHAPE01037,46.395214,11.088212,324
SHAPE01037,46.394955,11.089,325
SHAPE01037,46.39486,11.089163,326
SHAPE01037,46.394726,11.0893,327
SHAPE01037,46.39461,11.089446,328
SHAPE01037,46.394493,11.089695,329
SHAPE01037,46.39437,11.089892,330
SHAPE01037,46.394287,11.089978,331
SHAPE01037,46.39416,11.089927,332
SHAPE01037,46.39388,11.089482,333
SHAPE01037,46.393826,11.089386,334
SHAPE01037,46.39357,11.087961,335
SHAPE01037,46.39359,11.087635,336
SHAPE01037,46.393707,11.086966,337
SHAPE01037,46.393806,11.086554,338
SHAPE01037,46.393925,11.086262,339
SHAPE01037,46.393986,11.08603,340
SHAPE01037,46.393967,11.08585,341
SHAPE01037,46.393925,11.085652,342
SHAPE01037,46.393814,11.085524,343
SHAPE01037,46.393154,11.085206,344
SHAPE01037,46.392982,11.085077,345
SHAPE01037,46.392647,11.084579,346
SHAPE01037,46.392487,11.084511,347
SHAPE01037,46.392284,11.084528,348
SHAPE01037,46.39164,11.084665,349
SHAPE01037,46.391464,11.084665,350
SHAPE01037,46.391293,11.084614,351
SHAPE01037,46.391136,11.084519,352
SHAPE01037,46.390934,11.084348,353
SHAPE01037,46.39076,11.084279,354
SHAPE01037,46.3906,11.084228,355
SHAPE01037,46.390194,11.084236,356
SHAPE01037,46.39006,11.084099,357
SHAPE01037,46.389194,11.082915,358
SHAPE01037,46.387966,11.082368,359
SHAPE01037,46.387733,11.08231,360
SHAPE01037,46.387146,11.082229,361
SHAPE01037,46.387035,11.082194,362
SHAPE01037,46.386917,11.0821,363
SHAPE01037,46.385902,11.080733,364
SHAPE01037,46.38577,11.080605,365
SHAPE01037,46.385567,11.080505,366
SHAPE01037,46.385418,11.080523,367
SHAPE01037,46.385265,11.080514,368
SHAPE01037,46.384777,11.079866,369
SHAPE01037,46.38465,11.079738,370
SHAPE01037,46.384468,11.079678,371
SHAPE01037,46.3843,11.079716,372
SHAPE01037,46.383945,11.079892,373
SHAPE01037,46.383762,11.079935,374
SHAPE01037,46.383682,11.079924,375
SHAPE01037,46.38359,11.079909,376
SHAPE01037,46.383312,11.079762,377
SHAPE01037,46.383,11.079594,378
SHAPE01037,46.382805,11.07949,379
SHAPE01037,46.382465,11.079309,380
SHAPE01037,46.38223,11.079164,381
SHAPE01037,46.38187,11.078717,382
SHAPE01037,46.381516,11.078266,383
SHAPE01037,46.380695,11.077562,384
SHAPE01037,46.380436,11.077356,385
SHAPE01037,46.38019,11.07718,386
SHAPE01037,46.379807,11.07704,387
SHAPE01037,46.37958,11.076948,388
SHAPE01037,46.37884,11.076674,389
SHAPE01037,46.37871,11.076628,390
SHAPE01037,46.378345,11.076498,391
SHAPE01037,46.378246,11.076462,392
SHAPE01037,46.37789,11.076337,393
SHAPE01037,46.377693,11.076348,394
SHAPE01037,46.37762,11.076353,395
SHAPE01037,46.377274,11.076402,396
SHAPE01037,46.377144,11.076401,397
SHAPE01037,46.377003,11.076324,398
SHAPE01037,46.376884,11.076237,399
SHAPE01037,46.37674,11.076125,400
SHAPE01037,46.3767,11.076116,401
SHAPE01037,46.376583,11.076082,402
SHAPE01037,46.376015,11.07602,403
SHAPE01037,46.37578,11.075983,404
SHAPE01037,46.37578,11.075983,405
SHAPE01037,46.375713,11.075973,406
SHAPE01037,46.37553,11.075968,407
SHAPE01037,46.375423,11.075975,408
SHAPE01037,46.37521,11.075625,409
SHAPE01037,46.37502,11.075197,410
SHAPE01037,46.37485,11.074753,411
SHAPE01037,46.374767,11.074593,412
SHAPE01037,46.37458,11.074389,413
SHAPE01037,46.37451,11.074235,414
SHAPE01037,46.374493,11.074096,415
SHAPE01037,46.37446,11.073697,416
SHAPE01037,46.374474,11.073297,417
SHAPE01037,46.374603,11.073029,418
SHAPE01037,46.374767,11.072709,419
SHAPE01037,46.37477,11.072182,420
SHAPE01037,46.374744,11.071867,421
SHAPE01037,46.374683,11.071128,422
SHAPE01037,46.374733,11.07064,423
SHAPE01037,46.37479,11.070223,424
SHAPE01037,46.374737,11.069771,425
SHAPE01037,46.374474,11.069753,426
SHAPE01037,46.374462,11.069707,427
SHAPE01037,46.37446,11.069686,428
SHAPE01037,46.37446,11.069686,429
SHAPE01037,46.374462,11.069707,430
SHAPE01037,46.374474,11.069753,431
SHAPE01037,46.3732,11.069667,432
SHAPE01037,46.372986,11.069654,433
SHAPE01037,46.37291,11.06965,434
SHAPE01037,46.372868,11.069647,435
SHAPE01037,46.371815,11.069574,436
SHAPE01037,46.371773,11.069571,437
SHAPE01037,46.371563,11.069559,438
SHAPE01037,46.370647,11.069505,439
SHAPE01037,46.370274,11.069593,440
SHAPE01037,46.369385,11.069976,441
SHAPE01037,46.369385,11.069976,442
SHAPE01037,46.36934,11.069995,443
SHAPE01037,46.36902,11.070141,444
SHAPE01037,46.36869,11.070287,445
SHAPE01037,46.36852,11.070447,446
SHAPE01037,46.36836,11.070643,447
SHAPE01037,46.36826,11.07085,448
SHAPE01037,46.368176,11.071072,449
SHAPE01037,46.368134,11.071295,450
SHAPE01037,46.36813,11.071431,451
SHAPE01037,46.368187,11.071564,452
SHAPE01037,46.36841,11.07179,453
SHAPE01037,46.36898,11.072575,454
SHAPE01037,46.369225,11.073138,455
SHAPE01037,46.36921,11.073334,456
SHAPE01037,46.368893,11.07363,457
SHAPE01037,46.368816,11.073784,458
SHAPE01037,46.36882,11.073874,459
SHAPE01037,46.368893,11.0741,460
SHAPE01037,46.36926,11.074845,461
SHAPE01037,46.369358,11.075012,462
SHAPE01037,46.36942,11.075147,463
SHAPE01037,46.369442,11.075232,464
SHAPE01037,46.369457,11.075285,465
SHAPE01037,46.36944,11.075382,466
SHAPE01037,46.369377,11.075479,467
SHAPE01037,46.369225,11.075607,468
SHAPE01037,46.369102,11.075656,469
SHAPE01037,46.36899,11.075632,470
SHAPE01037,46.368816,11.075526,471
SHAPE01037,46.368652,11.075379,472
SHAPE01037,46.36792,11.07442,473
SHAPE01037,46.367744,11.074215,474
SHAPE01037,46.36764,11.074135,475
SHAPE01037,46.36734,11.073968,476
SHAPE01037,46.367138,11.073848,477
SHAPE01037,46.36695,11.073771,478
SHAPE01037,46.36683,11.073755,479
SHAPE01037,46.36673,11.07382,480
SHAPE01037,46.36665,11.073936,481
SHAPE01037,46.36637,11.074352,482
SHAPE01037,46.366116,11.074647,483
SHAPE01037,46.366043,11.074568,484
SHAPE01037,46.365993,11.074515,485
SHAPE01037,46.365803,11.07432,486
SHAPE01037,46.365723,11.074227,487
SHAPE01037,46.365723,11.074227,488
SHAPE01037,46.365566,11.074041,489
SHAPE01037,46.365353,11.073699,490
SHAPE01037,46.365334,11.073668,491
SHAPE01037,46.365246,11.073519,492
SHAPE01037,46.36508,11.073712,493
SHAPE01037,46.36492,11.074016,494
SHAPE01037,46.364883,11.074151,495
SHAPE01037,46.36475,11.074675,496
SHAPE01037,46.36469,11.07481,497
SHAPE01037,46.36472,11.075097,498
SHAPE01037,46.36478,11.075748,499
SHAPE01037,46.36479,11.076049,500
SHAPE01037,46.36477,11.076259,501
SHAPE01037,46.364727,11.076482,502
SHAPE01037,46.364647,11.076796,503
SHAPE01037,46.364574,11.076966,504
SHAPE01037,46.364483,11.077046,505
SHAPE01037,46.364388,11.077109,506
SHAPE01037,46.364296,11.077151,507
SHAPE01037,46.3642,11.077171,508
SHAPE01037,46.363934,11.077169,509
SHAPE01037,46.363873,11.077163,510
SHAPE01037,46.36381,11.077138,511
SHAPE01037,46.36371,11.077046,512
SHAPE01037,46.363167,11.076012,513
SHAPE01037,46.362812,11.075405,514
SHAPE01037,46.36272,11.075287,515
SHAPE01037,46.36261,11.0752,516
SHAPE01037,46.362484,11.075139,517
SHAPE01037,46.362343,11.07509,518
SHAPE01037,46.362186,11.075042,519
SHAPE01037,46.362083,11.074986,520
SHAPE01037,46.361942,11.07489,521
SHAPE01037,46.361446,11.074383,522
SHAPE01037,46.361347,11.074299,523
SHAPE01037,46.361225,11.07424,524
SHAPE01037,46.360535,11.074051,525
SHAPE01037,46.36042,11.074021,526
SHAPE01037,46.360332,11.074,527
SHAPE01037,46.360146,11.073941,528
SHAPE01037,46.360012,11.073883,529
SHAPE01037,46.35988,11.07376,530
SHAPE01037,46.359783,11.07367,531
SHAPE01037,46.359688,11.073556,532
SHAPE01037,46.359615,11.073435,533
SHAPE01037,46.359535,11.073272,534
SHAPE01037,46.35948,11.07311,535
SHAPE01037,46.359444,11.072948,536
SHAPE01037,46.35943,11.072816,537
SHAPE01037,46.359436,11.072684,538
SHAPE01037,46.359455,11.072536,539
SHAPE01037,46.35948,11.072427,540
SHAPE01037,46.3595,11.072261,541
SHAPE01037,46.35951,11.072032,542
SHAPE01037,46.3595,11.071808,543
SHAPE01037,46.35948,11.071644,544
SHAPE01037,46.359447,11.071507,545
SHAPE01037,46.3594,11.071403,546
SHAPE01037,46.35933,11.071334,547
SHAPE01037,46.359234,11.071278,548
SHAPE01037,46.358963,11.071045,549
SHAPE01037,46.35864,11.070745,550
SHAPE01037,46.358448,11.070573,551
SHAPE01037,46.358276,11.0704,552
SHAPE01037,46.35807,11.070117,553
SHAPE01037,46.357925,11.069962,554
SHAPE01037,46.357727,11.069785,555
SHAPE01037,46.35702,11.069031,556
SHAPE01037,46.356903,11.068933,557
SHAPE01037,46.356754,11.068856,558
SHAPE01037,46.35654,11.068779,559
SHAPE01037,46.356117,11.06868,560
SHAPE01037,46.35603,11.068664,561
SHAPE01037,46.355587,11.068584,562
SHAPE01037,46.35517,11.068522,563
SHAPE01037,46.354336,11.068452,564
SHAPE01037,46.354168,11.068417,565
SHAPE01037,46.353973,11.068345,566
SHAPE01037,46.353783,11.06825,567
SHAPE01037,46.35324,11.06789,568
SHAPE01037,46.352802,11.067585,569
SHAPE01037,46.352432,11.067275,570
SHAPE01037,46.352234,11.067106,571
SHAPE01037,46.350964,11.066031,572
SHAPE01037,46.350826,11.065929,573
SHAPE01037,46.350685,11.065863,574
SHAPE01037,46.350468,11.065775,575
SHAPE01037,46.35043,11.065758,576
SHAPE01037,46.350136,11.06566,577
SHAPE01037,46.349552,11.065467,578
SHAPE01037,46.34949,11.065447,579
SHAPE01037,46.349182,11.065343,580
SHAPE01037,46.34888,11.065301,581
SHAPE01037,46.34858,11.065301,582
SHAPE01037,46.34839,11.065259,583
SHAPE01037,46.348244,11.065175,584
SHAPE01037,46.348095,11.065067,585
SHAPE01037,46.347656,11.064714,586
SHAPE01037,46.34751,11.064596,587
SHAPE01037,46.347214,11.064373,588
SHAPE01037,46.34716,11.064343,589
SHAPE01037,46.3471,11.06432,590
SHAPE01037,46.346996,11.064292,591
SHAPE01037,46.346134,11.064178,592
SHAPE01037,46.34595,11.064157,593
SHAPE01037,46.3459,11.06416,594
SHAPE01037,46.345802,11.064167,595
SHAPE01037,46.34561,11.064215,596
SHAPE01037,46.34498,11.064414,597
SHAPE01037,46.344856,11.064431,598
SHAPE01037,46.344738,11.064427,599
SHAPE01037,46.34454,11.06436,600
SHAPE01037,46.34431,11.064206,601
SHAPE01037,46.344074,11.063982,602
SHAPE01037,46.34391,11.063782,603
SHAPE01037,46.343792,11.063675,604
SHAPE01037,46.343487,11.063506,605
SHAPE01037,46.342987,11.063246,606
SHAPE01037,46.342655,11.063066,607
SHAPE01037,46.342194,11.062803,608
SHAPE01037,46.342014,11.062708,609
SHAPE01037,46.341827,11.062639,610
SHAPE01037,46.34169,11.062606,611
SHAPE01037,46.34155,11.062589,612
SHAPE01037,46.34138,11.062598,613
SHAPE01037,46.341194,11.062622,614
SHAPE01037,46.34101,11.06266,615
SHAPE01037,46.34084,11.062707,616
SHAPE01037,46.34076,11.062733,617
SHAPE01037,46.34051,11.062814,618
SHAPE01037,46.34023,11.062898,619
SHAPE01037,46.340096,11.062926,620
SHAPE01037,46.33986,11.062926,621
SHAPE01037,46.33969,11.06292,622
SHAPE01037,46.3396,11.062917,623
SHAPE01037,46.33926,11.062895,624
SHAPE01037,46.339153,11.062907,625
SHAPE01037,46.339058,11.062953,626
SHAPE01037,46.338974,11.063021,627
SHAPE01037,46.338917,11.063101,628
SHAPE01037,46.33887,11.063224,629
SHAPE01037,46.338844,11.063417,630
SHAPE01037,46.338844,11.063617,631
SHAPE01037,46.33884,11.063785,632
SHAPE01037,46.33883,11.063924,633
SHAPE01037,46.33879,11.064075,634
SHAPE01037,46.33873,11.064169,635
SHAPE01037,46.33869,11.064208,636
SHAPE01037,46.338596,11.064249,637
SHAPE01037,46.338505,11.064221,638
SHAPE01037,46.33843,11.064166,639
SHAPE01037,46.33837,11.064108,640
SHAPE01037,46.338173,11.06387,641
SHAPE01037,46.338017,11.063597,642
SHAPE01037,46.33798,11.063494,643
SHAPE01037,46.33797,11.063459,644
SHAPE01037,46.337967,11.063427,645
SHAPE01037,46.33777,11.063148,646
SHAPE01037,46.33765,11.062986,647
SHAPE01037,46.337666,11.062907,648
SHAPE01037,46.337666,11.062907,649
SHAPE01037,46.33765,11.062986,650
SHAPE01037,46.33777,11.063148,651
SHAPE01037,46.337967,11.063427,652
SHAPE01037,46.33809,11.063563,653
SHAPE01037,46.338184,11.063617,654
SHAPE01037,46.338264,11.063632,655
SHAPE01037,46.338345,11.063617,656
SHAPE01037,46.338436,11.063584,657
SHAPE01037,46.33859,11.063443,658
SHAPE01037,46.338737,11.063188,659
SHAPE01037,46.33886,11.062927,660
SHAPE01037,46.33902,11.06273,661
SHAPE01037,46.339333,11.062487,662
SHAPE01037,46.339428,11.062386,663
SHAPE01037,46.339596,11.06218,664
SHAPE01037,46.33969,11.062031,665
SHAPE01037,46.33984,11.061817,666
SHAPE01037,46.340206,11.061317,667
SHAPE01037,46.3404,11.061021,668
SHAPE01037,46.340515,11.060856,669
SHAPE01037,46.340664,11.060678,670
SHAPE01037,46.3408,11.060596,671
SHAPE01037,46.34102,11.060513,672
SHAPE01037,46.34122,11.060444,673
SHAPE01037,46.341843,11.06021,674
SHAPE01037,46.34199,11.060199,675
SHAPE01037,46.342113,11.060242,676
SHAPE01037,46.342236,11.060333,677
SHAPE01037,46.342346,11.060467,678
SHAPE01037,46.342648,11.060926,679
SHAPE01037,46.342773,11.061104,680
SHAPE01037,46.342903,11.061295,681
SHAPE01037,46.34304,11.061464,682
SHAPE01037,46.34316,11.061559,683
SHAPE01037,46.34331,11.061612,684
SHAPE01037,46.343456,11.061637,685
SHAPE01037,46.34454,11.061684,686
SHAPE01037,46.344776,11.061714,687
SHAPE01037,46.34502,11.061804,688
SHAPE01037,46.34514,11.061862,689
SHAPE01037,46.34525,11.061896,690
SHAPE01037,46.34535,11.061912,691
SHAPE01037,46.34543,11.061874,692
SHAPE01037,46.345474,11.061847,693
SHAPE01037,46.345528,11.061785,694
SHAPE01037,46.34562,11.061594,695
SHAPE01037,46.345947,11.060695,696
SHAPE01037,46.346046,11.060425,697
SHAPE01037,46.346046,11.060425,698
SHAPE01037,46.346104,11.060263,699
SHAPE01037,46.346237,11.059865,700
SHAPE01037,46.34638,11.059468,701
SHAPE01037,46.3464,11.059407,702
SHAPE01037,46.34651,11.058971,703
SHAPE01037,46.34653,11.058797,704
SHAPE01037,46.346542,11.058644,705
SHAPE01037,46.346527,11.05839,706
SHAPE01037,46.346493,11.05818,707
SHAPE01037,46.346424,11.057915,708
SHAPE01037,46.346302,11.057629,709
SHAPE01037,46.346134,11.057367,710
SHAPE01037,46.345913,11.057117,711
SHAPE01037,46.345497,11.056674,712
SHAPE01037,46.34543,11.056549,713
SHAPE01037,46.345417,11.056442,714
SHAPE01037,46.3454,11.056322,715
SHAPE01037,46.345425,11.05619,716
SHAPE01037,46.34546,11.056095,717
SHAPE01037,46.345474,11.056045,718
SHAPE01037,46.34555,11.055946,719
SHAPE01037,46.345673,11.055868,720
SHAPE01037,46.34601,11.055758,721
SHAPE01037,46.34616,11.05574,722
SHAPE01037,46.346413,11.055761,723
SHAPE01037,46.34643,11.055762,724
SHAPE01037,46.346935,11.055833,725
SHAPE01037,46.34736,11.055876,726
SHAPE01037,46.34825,11.056014,727
SHAPE01037,46.34853,11.056022,728
SHAPE01037,46.34872,11.055946,729
SHAPE01037,46.348858,11.055882,730
SHAPE01037,46.348984,11.055854,731
SHAPE01037,46.34914,11.055861,732
SHAPE01037,46.34939,11.055934,733
SHAPE01037,46.34939,11.055934,734
SHAPE01037,46.349426,11.055944,735
SHAPE01037,46.350075,11.056208,736
SHAPE01037,46.350735,11.056476,737
SHAPE01037,46.35097,11.056535,738
SHAPE01037,46.35113,11.056529,739
SHAPE01037,46.351242,11.056476,740
SHAPE01037,46.3521,11.055928,741
SHAPE01037,46.352314,11.055729,742
SHAPE01037,46.35241,11.05559,743
SHAPE01037,46.352837,11.05457,744
SHAPE01037,46.352837,11.054481,745
SHAPE01037,46.352802,11.054369,746
SHAPE01037,46.352757,11.054314,747
SHAPE01037,46.35269,11.054291,748
SHAPE01037,46.352615,11.054317,749
SHAPE01037,46.35256,11.054338,750
SHAPE01037,46.352337,11.054436,751
SHAPE01037,46.352146,11.05445,752
SHAPE01037,46.35181,11.054325,753
SHAPE01037,46.35167,11.054219,754
SHAPE01037,46.35154,11.054089,755
SHAPE01037,46.35141,11.053908,756
SHAPE01037,46.35141,11.053908,757
SHAPE01037,46.35095,11.053264,758
SHAPE01037,46.350796,11.052971,759
SHAPE01037,46.350704,11.052625,760
SHAPE01037,46.35065,11.052405,761
SHAPE01037,46.350548,11.052035,762
SHAPE01037,46.350517,11.051922,763
SHAPE01037,46.350456,11.051724,764
SHAPE01037,46.35043,11.05151,765
SHAPE01037,46.350437,11.051384,766
SHAPE01037,46.350494,11.051194,767
SHAPE01037,46.350742,11.050714,768
SHAPE01037,46.350964,11.0503,769
SHAPE01037,46.3512,11.049855,770
SHAPE01037,46.351418,11.04945,771
SHAPE01037,46.351677,11.048934,772
SHAPE01037,46.351917,11.048433,773
SHAPE01037,46.35206,11.048073,774
SHAPE01037,46.352108,11.047935,775
SHAPE01037,46.35222,11.047614,776
SHAPE01037,46.352333,11.047247,777
SHAPE01037,46.352413,11.046979,778
SHAPE01037,46.352448,11.046866,779
SHAPE01037,46.35251,11.046666,780
SHAPE01037,46.35251,11.046666,781
SHAPE01037,46.352512,11.046649,782
SHAPE01037,46.35256,11.046505,783
SHAPE01037,46.35271,11.046005,784
SHAPE01037,46.353058,11.044856,785
SHAPE01037,46.353127,11.044632,786
SHAPE01037,46.35328,11.044127,787
SHAPE01037,46.35345,11.043564,788
SHAPE01037,46.353504,11.043386,789
SHAPE01037,46.353546,11.043244,790
SHAPE01037,46.35365,11.042897,791
SHAPE01037,46.35379,11.042443,792
SHAPE01037,46.35391,11.042122,793
SHAPE01037,46.354027,11.041808,794
SHAPE01037,46.354053,11.04174,795
SHAPE01037,46.3541,11.041616,796
SHAPE01037,46.354286,11.041175,797
SHAPE01037,46.35457,11.040537,798
SHAPE01037,46.354675,11.040322,799
SHAPE01037,46.35485,11.040044,800
SHAPE01037,46.3559,11.038679,801
SHAPE01037,46.356194,11.038299,802
SHAPE01037,46.356308,11.038119,803
SHAPE01037,46.356308,11.038119,804
SHAPE01037,46.356358,11.038044,805
SHAPE01037,46.356556,11.037734,806
SHAPE01037,46.356663,11.037602,807
SHAPE01037,46.356754,11.03751,808
SHAPE01037,46.356926,11.03739,809
SHAPE01037,46.35707,11.037329,810
SHAPE01037,46.35729,11.037276,811
SHAPE01037,46.357826,11.037268,812
SHAPE01037,46.358513,11.037267,813
SHAPE01037,46.35863,11.037291,814
SHAPE01037,46.3589,11.037354,815
SHAPE01037,46.3591,11.037422,816
SHAPE01037,46.35993,11.037659,817
SHAPE01037,46.36027,11.03775,818
SHAPE01037,46.360485,11.037769,819
SHAPE01037,46.3607,11.037765,820
SHAPE01037,46.36088,11.037739,821
SHAPE01037,46.361042,11.037694,822
SHAPE01037,46.361206,11.037634,823
SHAPE01037,46.361397,11.037543,824
SHAPE01037,46.361588,11.037425,825
SHAPE01037,46.361717,11.037329,826
SHAPE01037,46.361717,11.037329,827
SHAPE01037,46.361732,11.037316,828
SHAPE01037,46.361874,11.037192,829
SHAPE01037,46.361923,11.037139,830
SHAPE01037,46.362057,11.036987,831
SHAPE01037,46.362194,11.036809,832
SHAPE01037,46.36239,11.036469,833
SHAPE01037,46.362488,11.036299,834
SHAPE01037,46.362568,11.036195,835
SHAPE01037,46.362663,11.036111,836
SHAPE01037,46.36277,11.036044,837
SHAPE01037,46.362877,11.036006,838
SHAPE01037,46.363007,11.035991,839
SHAPE01037,46.363144,11.035979,840
SHAPE01037,46.36344,11.035956,841
SHAPE01037,46.3637,11.035931,842
SHAPE01037,46.36384,11.035913,843
SHAPE01037,46.364063,11.03584,844
SHAPE01037,46.36429,11.035693,845
SHAPE01037,46.364353,11.035651,846
SHAPE01037,46.36454,11.035614,847
SHAPE01037,46.364647,11.035624,848
SHAPE01037,46.364677,11.035645,849
SHAPE01037,46.364716,11.035651,850
SHAPE01037,46.36471,11.035918,851
SHAPE01037,46.36469,11.036312,852
SHAPE01037,46.364685,11.036412,853
SHAPE01037,46.364685,11.036412,854
SHAPE01037,46.364677,11.03653,855
SHAPE01037,46.364662,11.036815,856
SHAPE01037,46.364605,11.038538,857
SHAPE01037,46.364594,11.038619,858
SHAPE01037,46.36459,11.038632,859
SHAPE01037,46.364586,11.038651,860
SHAPE01044,45.912117,10.901911,1
SHAPE01044,45.912296,10.902043,2
SHAPE01044,45.912422,10.902137,3
SHAPE01044,45.912525,10.902214,4
SHAPE01044,45.912777,10.902399,5
SHAPE01044,45.913044,10.902599,6
SHAPE01044,45.913105,10.902643,7
SHAPE01044,45.91314,10.902677,8
SHAPE01044,45.913193,10.902735,9
SHAPE01044,45.913235,10.902858,10
SHAPE01044,45.913437,10.902886,11
SHAPE01044,45.91348,10.902892,12
SHAPE01044,45.913544,10.902898,13
SHAPE01044,45.913803,10.902512,14
SHAPE01044,45.913956,10.902286,15
SHAPE01044,45.91403,10.902177,16
SHAPE01044,45.91403,10.902177,17
SHAPE01044,45.914043,10.902156,18
SHAPE01044,45.914085,10.902104,19
SHAPE01044,45.91483,10.901147,20
SHAPE01044,45.914967,10.900963,21
SHAPE01044,45.915077,10.900853,22
SHAPE01044,45.915234,10.900808,23
SHAPE01044,45.915363,10.900827,24
SHAPE01044,45.915436,10.900862,25
SHAPE01044,45.915554,10.900923,26
SHAPE01044,45.916,10.901278,27
SHAPE01044,45.916073,10.901305,28
SHAPE01044,45.91619,10.901345,29
SHAPE01044,45.916256,10.901357,30
SHAPE01044,45.916317,10.90135,31
SHAPE01044,45.916546,10.901253,32
SHAPE01044,45.916733,10.901246,33
SHAPE01044,45.916855,10.901248,34
SHAPE01044,45.916855,10.901248,35
SHAPE01044,45.91761,10.901258,36
SHAPE01044,45.917835,10.901291,37
SHAPE01044,45.918,10.901325,38
SHAPE01044,45.918118,10.901367,39
SHAPE01044,45.918194,10.901389,40
SHAPE01044,45.918465,10.901489,41
SHAPE01044,45.918743,10.9016,42
SHAPE01044,45.919106,10.901728,43
SHAPE01044,45.919643,10.901919,44
SHAPE01044,45.920494,10.902205,45
SHAPE01044,45.92054,10.902052,46
SHAPE01044,45.920597,10.901745,47
SHAPE01044,45.920597,10.901745,48
SHAPE01044,45.920616,10.901646,49
SHAPE01044,45.920673,10.901355,50
SHAPE01044,45.920765,10.901048,51
SHAPE01044,45.920826,10.900914,52
SHAPE01044,45.920914,10.900748,53
SHAPE01044,45.921078,10.900403,54
SHAPE01044,45.921204,10.900068,55
SHAPE01044,45.921383,10.899693,56
SHAPE01044,45.921593,10.89948,57
SHAPE01044,45.9217,10.899233,58
SHAPE01044,45.921745,10.899086,59
SHAPE01044,45.921745,10.899086,60
SHAPE01044,45.921787,10.898942,61
SHAPE01044,45.9218,10.898908,62
SHAPE01044,45.92232,10.898678,63
SHAPE01044,45.92245,10.898651,64
SHAPE01044,45.922596,10.898624,65
SHAPE01044,45.92268,10.898617,66
SHAPE01044,45.922752,10.898643,67
SHAPE01044,45.9229,10.898759,68
SHAPE01044,45.92357,10.899331,69
SHAPE01044,45.923756,10.898913,70
SHAPE01044,45.924,10.898328,71
SHAPE01044,45.92401,10.898303,72
SHAPE01044,45.92401,10.898303,73
SHAPE01044,45.92402,10.898283,74
SHAPE01044,45.92417,10.89792,75
SHAPE01044,45.924194,10.897868,76
SHAPE01044,45.924248,10.897758,77
SHAPE01044,45.924377,10.897451,78
SHAPE01044,45.92441,10.897354,79
SHAPE01044,45.92445,10.897242,80
SHAPE01044,45.924454,10.897228,81
SHAPE01044,45.92449,10.89704,82
SHAPE01044,45.924503,10.89692,83
SHAPE01044,45.924496,10.896793,84
SHAPE01044,45.92441,10.896456,85
SHAPE01044,45.924385,10.8963,86
SHAPE01044,45.924343,10.89602,87
SHAPE01044,45.924328,10.895882,88
SHAPE01044,45.924328,10.895741,89
SHAPE01044,45.924328,10.895631,90
SHAPE01044,45.92435,10.89531,91
SHAPE01044,45.924393,10.894768,92
SHAPE01044,45.924393,10.894768,93
SHAPE01044,45.924397,10.894713,94
SHAPE01044,45.924454,10.894403,95
SHAPE01044,45.924488,10.8943,96
SHAPE01044,45.924507,10.894262,97
SHAPE01044,45.92453,10.894226,98
SHAPE01044,45.924553,10.894201,99
SHAPE01044,45.924576,10.894188,100
SHAPE01044,45.9246,10.89418,101
SHAPE01044,45.924618,10.894177,102
SHAPE01044,45.924644,10.894177,103
SHAPE01044,45.92469,10.894183,104
SHAPE01044,45.924488,10.894086,105
SHAPE01044,45.924244,10.893893,106
SHAPE01044,45.924057,10.893755,107
SHAPE01044,45.923832,10.893507,108
SHAPE01044,45.92371,10.893327,109
SHAPE01044,45.923714,10.89325,110
SHAPE01044,45.923702,10.893175,111
SHAPE01044,45.92367,10.893109,112
SHAPE01044,45.92363,10.89306,113
SHAPE01044,45.92358,10.893031,114
SHAPE01044,45.923527,10.893027,115
SHAPE01044,45.923485,10.893033,116
SHAPE01044,45.923286,10.892963,117
SHAPE01044,45.92316,10.892939,118
SHAPE01044,45.922955,10.892864,119
SHAPE01044,45.92283,10.892794,120
SHAPE01044,45.922806,10.892776,121
SHAPE01044,45.922607,10.892622,122
SHAPE01044,45.92244,10.892491,123
SHAPE01044,45.92198,10.892115,124
SHAPE01044,45.92152,10.891737,125
SHAPE01044,45.921425,10.89166,126
SHAPE01044,45.921425,10.89166,127
SHAPE01044,45.9214,10.891639,128
SHAPE01044,45.92125,10.891479,129
SHAPE01044,45.921165,10.891367,130
SHAPE01044,45.920944,10.891077,131
SHAPE01044,45.920723,10.890668,132
SHAPE01044,45.92072,10.890639,133
SHAPE01044,45.92071,10.890614,134
SHAPE01044,45.920696,10.890594,135
SHAPE01044,45.920685,10.890587,136
SHAPE01044,45.92063,10.890406,137
SHAPE01044,45.92071,10.889832,138
SHAPE01044,45.92072,10.889775,139
SHAPE01044,45.920723,10.889711,140
SHAPE01044,45.920723,10.88968,141
SHAPE01044,45.920723,10.889636,142
SHAPE01044,45.9207,10.889602,143
SHAPE01044,45.920666,10.889565,144
SHAPE01044,45.920628,10.889531,145
SHAPE01044,45.920586,10.889501,146
SHAPE01044,45.92045,10.889414,147
SHAPE01044,45.920387,10.889373,148
SHAPE01044,45.920193,10.889268,149
SHAPE01044,45.92,10.889171,150
SHAPE01044,45.919903,10.889132,151
SHAPE01044,45.919456,10.889009,152
SHAPE01044,45.919216,10.888926,153
SHAPE01044,45.919014,10.888812,154
SHAPE01044,45.918957,10.888757,155
SHAPE01044,45.918465,10.888316,156
SHAPE01044,45.91813,10.887978,157
SHAPE01044,45.91813,10.887978,158
SHAPE01044,45.917896,10.887742,159
SHAPE01044,45.917606,10.887444,160
SHAPE01044,45.917603,10.887379,161
SHAPE01044,45.917606,10.88733,162
SHAPE01044,45.91762,10.887271,163
SHAPE01044,45.917656,10.887194,164
SHAPE01044,45.917953,10.8865,165
SHAPE01044,45.918,10.886395,166
SHAPE01044,45.91801,10.886344,167
SHAPE01044,45.918045,10.886197,168
SHAPE01044,45.918056,10.88618,169
SHAPE01044,45.918064,10.886161,170
SHAPE01044,45.918068,10.886139,171
SHAPE01044,45.918064,10.886122,172
SHAPE01044,45.918064,10.886104,173
SHAPE01044,45.918056,10.886087,174
SHAPE01044,45.918053,10.886073,175
SHAPE01044,45.918037,10.886049,176
SHAPE01044,45.91802,10.88604,177
SHAPE01044,45.91794,10.885901,178
SHAPE01044,45.91789,10.885818,179
SHAPE01044,45.917847,10.885731,180
SHAPE01044,45.917797,10.885592,181
SHAPE01044,45.917816,10.885213,182
SHAPE01044,45.917847,10.884568,183
SHAPE01044,45.91785,10.884501,184
SHAPE01044,45.917854,10.884417,185
SHAPE01044,45.91783,10.884151,186
SHAPE01044,45.917805,10.883911,187
SHAPE01044,45.91776,10.883644,188
SHAPE01044,45.917683,10.883292,189
SHAPE01044,45.91765,10.883077,190
SHAPE01044,45.91757,10.882542,191
SHAPE01044,45.9175,10.882016,192
SHAPE01044,45.9175,10.881963,193
SHAPE01044,45.917492,10.881837,194
SHAPE01044,45.91748,10.881662,195
SHAPE01044,45.91727,10.881336,196
SHAPE01044,45.917168,10.881194,197
SHAPE01044,45.916992,10.88092,198
SHAPE01044,45.916973,10.880892,199
SHAPE01044,45.916954,10.880862,200
SHAPE01044,45.916916,10.880839,201
SHAPE01044,45.91688,10.880808,202
SHAPE01044,45.91664,10.880456,203
SHAPE01044,45.916622,10.880447,204
SHAPE01044,45.916607,10.880443,205
SHAPE01044,45.916584,10.880443,206
SHAPE01044,45.91657,10.880452,207
SHAPE01044,45.91655,10.880486,208
SHAPE01044,45.91653,10.880564,209
SHAPE01044,45.91652,10.880706,210
SHAPE01044,45.916508,10.880784,211
SHAPE01044,45.916348,10.881684,212
SHAPE01044,45.916332,10.881791,213
SHAPE01044,45.916332,10.88191,214
SHAPE01044,45.91634,10.881992,215
SHAPE01044,45.91635,10.882043,216
SHAPE01044,45.91639,10.882239,217
SHAPE01044,45.916393,10.882275,218
SHAPE01044,45.916428,10.882504,219
SHAPE01044,45.91647,10.882737,220
SHAPE01044,45.916435,10.882788,221
SHAPE01044,45.916344,10.882923,222
SHAPE01044,45.91629,10.883014,223
SHAPE01044,45.916286,10.883039,224
SHAPE01044,45.916286,10.883039,225
SHAPE01044,45.91629,10.883014,226
SHAPE01044,45.916344,10.882923,227
SHAPE01044,45.916435,10.882788,228
SHAPE01044,45.91647,10.882737,229
SHAPE01044,45.916508,10.882763,230
SHAPE01044,45.916733,10.882904,231
SHAPE01044,45.91677,10.88293,232
SHAPE01044,45.91688,10.882998,233
SHAPE01044,45.917,10.883073,234
SHAPE01044,45.917526,10.883423,235
SHAPE01044,45.917645,10.883493,236
SHAPE01044,45.91766,10.883483,237
SHAPE01044,45.917675,10.883472,238
SHAPE01044,45.917683,10.883453,239
SHAPE01044,45.917686,10.883415,240
SHAPE01044,45.917686,10.883353,241
SHAPE01044,45.917683,10.883292,242
SHAPE01044,45.91765,10.883077,243
SHAPE01044,45.91757,10.882542,244
SHAPE01044,45.9175,10.882016,245
SHAPE01044,45.9175,10.881963,246
SHAPE01044,45.917492,10.881837,247
SHAPE01044,45.91748,10.881662,248
SHAPE01044,45.91727,10.881336,249
SHAPE01044,45.917168,10.881194,250
SHAPE01044,45.916992,10.88092,251
SHAPE01044,45.916973,10.880892,252
SHAPE01044,45.916954,10.880862,253
SHAPE01044,45.91692,10.880804,254
SHAPE01044,45.916634,10.88038,255
SHAPE01044,45.916576,10.880298,256
SHAPE01044,45.916546,10.880258,257
SHAPE01044,45.916374,10.880006,258
SHAPE01044,45.916275,10.879857,259
SHAPE01044,45.91607,10.879524,260
SHAPE01044,45.915863,10.879242,261
SHAPE01044,45.915665,10.879011,262
SHAPE01044,45.91561,10.878913,263
SHAPE01044,45.915554,10.878804,264
SHAPE01044,45.91556,10.878772,265
SHAPE01044,45.915558,10.878737,266
SHAPE01044,45.91555,10.878703,267
SHAPE01044,45.915535,10.87868,268
SHAPE01044,45.915527,10.878672,269
SHAPE01044,45.91551,10.87866,270
SHAPE01044,45.91549,10.878656,271
SHAPE01044,45.915462,10.878663,272
SHAPE01044,45.915443,10.87868,273
SHAPE01044,45.91524,10.878557,274
SHAPE01044,45.915047,10.878324,275
SHAPE01044,45.914677,10.877867,276
SHAPE01044,45.91445,10.877621,277
SHAPE01044,45.914394,10.877556,278
SHAPE01044,45.91435,10.877512,279
SHAPE01044,45.914146,10.877283,280
SHAPE01044,45.914124,10.877255,281
SHAPE01044,45.913708,10.876787,282
SHAPE01044,45.91368,10.876755,283
SHAPE01044,45.9131,10.876095,284
SHAPE01044,45.912937,10.875908,285
SHAPE01044,45.912548,10.875474,286
SHAPE01044,45.912548,10.875474,287
SHAPE01044,45.912178,10.875056,288
SHAPE01044,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE01044,45.911743,10.874549,290
SHAPE01044,45.911594,10.874335,291
SHAPE01044,45.911495,10.874186,292
SHAPE01044,45.91141,10.874068,293
SHAPE01044,45.91119,10.873647,294
SHAPE01044,45.91114,10.873555,295
SHAPE01044,45.910984,10.873255,296
SHAPE01044,45.9107,10.872691,297
SHAPE01044,45.910614,10.872505,298
SHAPE01044,45.910587,10.872445,299
SHAPE01044,45.91046,10.87217,300
SHAPE01044,45.910374,10.871957,301
SHAPE01044,45.910378,10.87187,302
SHAPE01044,45.91037,10.871819,303
SHAPE01044,45.910366,10.871783,304
SHAPE01044,45.910324,10.871682,305
SHAPE01044,45.910297,10.871648,306
SHAPE01044,45.910286,10.871633,307
SHAPE01044,45.910225,10.871585,308
SHAPE01044,45.910088,10.871346,309
SHAPE01044,45.9099,10.870992,310
SHAPE01044,45.9099,10.870992,311
SHAPE01044,45.909893,10.870981,312
SHAPE01044,45.909798,10.870833,313
SHAPE01044,45.909595,10.870523,314
SHAPE01044,45.909523,10.870414,315
SHAPE01044,45.9093,10.870079,316
SHAPE01044,45.909138,10.869825,317
SHAPE01044,45.908882,10.869435,318
SHAPE01044,45.908756,10.869246,319
SHAPE01044,45.90869,10.869148,320
SHAPE01044,45.90858,10.868971,321
SHAPE01044,45.908527,10.868888,322
SHAPE01044,45.90844,10.868746,323
SHAPE01044,45.908367,10.868637,324
SHAPE01044,45.907845,10.867877,325
SHAPE01044,45.907684,10.86767,326
SHAPE01044,45.907646,10.867593,327
SHAPE01044,45.907578,10.867389,328
SHAPE01044,45.90758,10.867316,329
SHAPE01044,45.90757,10.867229,330
SHAPE01044,45.907536,10.867138,331
SHAPE01044,45.90746,10.867045,332
SHAPE01044,45.907417,10.867021,333
SHAPE01044,45.90736,10.867008,334
SHAPE01044,45.907295,10.867021,335
SHAPE01044,45.907246,10.867048,336
SHAPE01044,45.90702,10.866953,337
SHAPE01044,45.906616,10.866438,338
SHAPE01044,45.90658,10.866399,339
SHAPE01044,45.906284,10.866035,340
SHAPE01044,45.90624,10.865978,341
SHAPE01044,45.90601,10.865705,342
SHAPE01044,45.905785,10.865435,343
SHAPE01044,45.905727,10.865365,344
SHAPE01044,45.90545,10.865012,345
SHAPE01044,45.904903,10.864318,346
SHAPE01044,45.90481,10.864203,347
SHAPE01044,45.904644,10.863995,348
SHAPE01044,45.904602,10.86393,349
SHAPE01044,45.904602,10.86393,350
SHAPE01044,45.904495,10.863773,351
SHAPE01044,45.90392,10.862857,352
SHAPE01044,45.903854,10.862739,353
SHAPE01044,45.903847,10.862723,354
SHAPE01044,45.903347,10.861869,355
SHAPE01044,45.90305,10.861364,356
SHAPE01044,45.902912,10.86111,357
SHAPE01044,45.902912,10.86111,358
SHAPE01044,45.90287,10.861032,359
SHAPE01044,45.902737,10.860774,360
SHAPE01044,45.902725,10.860755,361
SHAPE01044,45.902657,10.860641,362
SHAPE01044,45.90265,10.860627,363
SHAPE01044,45.902607,10.860561,364
SHAPE01044,45.902588,10.860532,365
SHAPE01044,45.902294,10.860023,366
SHAPE01044,45.901905,10.859368,367
SHAPE01044,45.901848,10.859267,368
SHAPE01044,45.901836,10.859246,369
SHAPE01044,45.90136,10.858445,370
SHAPE01044,45.90124,10.858235,371
SHAPE01044,45.90115,10.85807,372
SHAPE01044,45.90058,10.857064,373
SHAPE01044,45.899914,10.855877,374
SHAPE01044,45.899483,10.855145,375
SHAPE01044,45.899483,10.855145,376
SHAPE01044,45.899315,10.854857,377
SHAPE01044,45.899094,10.854484,378
SHAPE01044,45.899006,10.854336,379
SHAPE01044,45.898968,10.854266,380
SHAPE01044,45.898952,10.854239,381
SHAPE01044,45.89872,10.853853,382
SHAPE01044,45.898586,10.853621,383
SHAPE01044,45.898438,10.853394,384
SHAPE01044,45.89833,10.853242,385
SHAPE01044,45.898296,10.853193,386
SHAPE01044,45.898262,10.853148,387
SHAPE01044,45.898037,10.852859,388
SHAPE01044,45.897934,10.85275,389
SHAPE01044,45.89778,10.852574,390
SHAPE01044,45.897675,10.852467,391
SHAPE01044,45.897545,10.852337,392
SHAPE01044,45.89744,10.852237,393
SHAPE01044,45.897427,10.852205,394
SHAPE01044,45.897404,10.852181,395
SHAPE01044,45.89739,10.852171,396
SHAPE01044,45.89733,10.852113,397
SHAPE01044,45.89728,10.852058,398
SHAPE01044,45.897194,10.851974,399
SHAPE01044,45.897106,10.851901,400
SHAPE01044,45.896862,10.85168,401
SHAPE01044,45.896854,10.851673,402
SHAPE01044,45.89682,10.851635,403
SHAPE01044,45.89633,10.851142,404
SHAPE01044,45.89615,10.850952,405
SHAPE01044,45.896122,10.850927,406
SHAPE01044,45.89602,10.850819,407
SHAPE01044,45.89594,10.850739,408
SHAPE01044,45.895844,10.850641,409
SHAPE01044,45.8958,10.850599,410
SHAPE01044,45.895733,10.850525,411
SHAPE01044,45.895535,10.850321,412
SHAPE01044,45.89551,10.850296,413
SHAPE01044,45.895355,10.850118,414
SHAPE01044,45.895355,10.850118,415
SHAPE01044,45.895153,10.849898,416
SHAPE01044,45.89512,10.849859,417
SHAPE01044,45.89496,10.84969,418
SHAPE01044,45.894882,10.849606,419
SHAPE01044,45.894917,10.849534,420
SHAPE01044,45.895035,10.849297,421
SHAPE01044,45.89532,10.848738,422
SHAPE01044,45.89518,10.848558,423
SHAPE01044,45.89512,10.848472,424
SHAPE01044,45.895096,10.848441,425
SHAPE01044,45.894955,10.848203,426
SHAPE01044,45.894882,10.848034,427
SHAPE01044,45.89486,10.847931,428
SHAPE01044,45.894833,10.847827,429
SHAPE01044,45.894806,10.847654,430
SHAPE01044,45.8948,10.847543,431
SHAPE01044,45.894806,10.847466,432
SHAPE01044,45.894814,10.847387,433
SHAPE01044,45.894833,10.84732,434
SHAPE01044,45.894848,10.84725,435
SHAPE01044,45.89489,10.847123,436
SHAPE01044,45.894974,10.846886,437
SHAPE01044,45.895004,10.846702,438
SHAPE01044,45.895016,10.8466,439
SHAPE01044,45.895023,10.846545,440
SHAPE01044,45.89505,10.846312,441
SHAPE01044,45.895077,10.846206,442
SHAPE01044,45.89512,10.846044,443
SHAPE01044,45.895226,10.845756,444
SHAPE01044,45.89526,10.845659,445
SHAPE01044,45.895275,10.845575,446
SHAPE01044,45.895283,10.845525,447
SHAPE01044,45.895283,10.845478,448
SHAPE01044,45.89527,10.845414,449
SHAPE01044,45.895264,10.845382,450
SHAPE01044,45.895237,10.845325,451
SHAPE01044,45.895206,10.845268,452
SHAPE01044,45.895176,10.845221,453
SHAPE01044,45.895042,10.845063,454
SHAPE01044,45.894997,10.845012,455
SHAPE01044,45.894714,10.844707,456
SHAPE01044,45.89467,10.844641,457
SHAPE01044,45.89465,10.8446,458
SHAPE01044,45.89463,10.844534,459
SHAPE01044,45.894623,10.844512,460
SHAPE01044,45.89462,10.844449,461
SHAPE01044,45.894615,10.844392,462
SHAPE01044,45.89462,10.844329,463
SHAPE01044,45.894653,10.844188,464
SHAPE01044,45.8947,10.844014,465
SHAPE01044,45.89471,10.843985,466
SHAPE01044,45.894775,10.843837,467
SHAPE01044,45.89476,10.843827,468
SHAPE01044,45.89468,10.843772,469
SHAPE01044,45.89461,10.843608,470
SHAPE01044,45.89459,10.843498,471
SHAPE01044,45.894604,10.843431,472
SHAPE01044,45.894608,10.843363,473
SHAPE01044,45.8946,10.843308,474
SHAPE01044,45.89456,10.843252,475
SHAPE01044,45.894497,10.843222,476
SHAPE01044,45.894466,10.843206,477
SHAPE01044,45.894325,10.843166,478
SHAPE01044,45.894295,10.843163,479
SHAPE01044,45.89426,10.843175,480
SHAPE01044,45.894226,10.843203,481
SHAPE01044,45.894196,10.843234,482
SHAPE01044,45.894123,10.843234,483
SHAPE01044,45.89399,10.843202,484
SHAPE01044,45.893974,10.843193,485
SHAPE01044,45.89389,10.843172,486
SHAPE01044,45.893806,10.843138,487
SHAPE01044,45.893616,10.843016,488
SHAPE01044,45.893505,10.842959,489
SHAPE01044,45.89344,10.842942,490
SHAPE01044,45.893387,10.842929,491
SHAPE01044,45.893364,10.842926,492
SHAPE01044,45.89326,10.84293,493
SHAPE01044,45.89302,10.842926,494
SHAPE01044,45.892868,10.842929,495
SHAPE01044,45.892796,10.842927,496
SHAPE01044,45.892796,10.842985,497
SHAPE01044,45.892796,10.843121,498
SHAPE01044,45.892807,10.843666,499
SHAPE01044,45.892803,10.843784,500
SHAPE01044,45.892788,10.843895,501
SHAPE01044,45.89271,10.844245,502
SHAPE01044,45.892654,10.844504,503
SHAPE01044,45.892605,10.844761,504
SHAPE01044,45.892555,10.844994,505
SHAPE01044,45.89249,10.845305,506
SHAPE01044,45.892483,10.845339,507
SHAPE01044,45.892483,10.845339,508
SHAPE01044,45.89249,10.845305,509
SHAPE01044,45.892555,10.844994,510
SHAPE01044,45.892605,10.844761,511
SHAPE01044,45.892654,10.844504,512
SHAPE01044,45.89271,10.844245,513
SHAPE01044,45.892788,10.843895,514
SHAPE01044,45.892803,10.843784,515
SHAPE01044,45.892807,10.843666,516
SHAPE01044,45.892796,10.843121,517
SHAPE01044,45.892796,10.842985,518
SHAPE01044,45.892796,10.842927,519
SHAPE01044,45.892555,10.84293,520
SHAPE01044,45.89252,10.842931,521
SHAPE01044,45.892487,10.842932,522
SHAPE01044,45.892014,10.842933,523
SHAPE01044,45.891914,10.842935,524
SHAPE01044,45.89178,10.842937,525
SHAPE01044,45.89168,10.842939,526
SHAPE01044,45.89152,10.842947,527
SHAPE01044,45.89148,10.842948,528
SHAPE01044,45.891056,10.842957,529
SHAPE01044,45.89103,10.842957,530
SHAPE01044,45.890797,10.842963,531
SHAPE01044,45.89071,10.842965,532
SHAPE01044,45.890694,10.842966,533
SHAPE01044,45.8906,10.842969,534
SHAPE01044,45.89056,10.84297,535
SHAPE01044,45.890316,10.842978,536
SHAPE01044,45.88981,10.842994,537
SHAPE01044,45.889458,10.843005,538
SHAPE01044,45.889297,10.842998,539
SHAPE01044,45.889286,10.842967,540
SHAPE01044,45.889267,10.842938,541
SHAPE01044,45.889244,10.842921,542
SHAPE01044,45.88922,10.842909,543
SHAPE01044,45.88919,10.842901,544
SHAPE01044,45.889168,10.842898,545
SHAPE01044,45.889137,10.842906,546
SHAPE01044,45.889114,10.842924,547
SHAPE01044,45.889103,10.84294,548
SHAPE01044,45.88909,10.842962,549
SHAPE01044,45.889076,10.843006,550
SHAPE01044,45.88907,10.843062,551
SHAPE01044,45.88907,10.843089,552
SHAPE01044,45.889072,10.843116,553
SHAPE01044,45.889088,10.843169,554
SHAPE01044,45.8891,10.843195,555
SHAPE01044,45.88912,10.843212,556
SHAPE01044,45.889153,10.843243,557
SHAPE01044,45.889214,10.843335,558
SHAPE01044,45.889248,10.843396,559
SHAPE01044,45.88926,10.843433,560
SHAPE01044,45.889267,10.843457,561
SHAPE01044,45.889267,10.843498,562
SHAPE01044,45.889263,10.843541,563
SHAPE01044,45.88923,10.843699,564
SHAPE01044,45.889114,10.843985,565
SHAPE01044,45.88901,10.844236,566
SHAPE01044,45.888905,10.844501,567
SHAPE01044,45.888847,10.844553,568
SHAPE01044,45.888817,10.844577,569
SHAPE01044,45.888775,10.84458,570
SHAPE01044,45.888554,10.844491,571
SHAPE01044,45.888535,10.844485,572
SHAPE01044,45.888287,10.844391,573
SHAPE01044,45.88822,10.844367,574
SHAPE01044,45.88822,10.844367,575
SHAPE01044,45.888058,10.844305,576
SHAPE01044,45.888,10.844331,577
SHAPE01044,45.887974,10.844356,578
SHAPE01044,45.887955,10.844391,579
SHAPE01044,45.887897,10.844687,580
SHAPE01044,45.887875,10.844824,581
SHAPE01044,45.887863,10.844965,582
SHAPE01044,45.8878,10.845299,583
SHAPE01044,45.88776,10.845408,584
SHAPE01044,45.887745,10.845493,585
SHAPE01044,45.887665,10.845923,586
SHAPE01044,45.887638,10.846074,587
SHAPE01044,45.887615,10.846201,588
SHAPE01044,45.88757,10.846441,589
SHAPE01044,45.88755,10.846544,590
SHAPE01044,45.88739,10.847377,591
SHAPE01044,45.887356,10.847564,592
SHAPE01044,45.88733,10.8477,593
SHAPE01044,45.887238,10.84767,594
SHAPE01044,45.886883,10.847549,595
SHAPE01044,45.886745,10.847504,596
SHAPE01044,45.88637,10.847378,597
SHAPE01044,45.88613,10.847288,598
SHAPE01044,45.88604,10.847254,599
SHAPE01044,45.885796,10.847157,600
SHAPE01044,45.885674,10.84709,601
SHAPE01044,45.885624,10.847053,602
SHAPE01044,45.88559,10.847018,603
SHAPE01044,45.8856,10.846967,604
SHAPE01044,45.885616,10.846916,605
SHAPE01044,45.885654,10.846768,606
SHAPE01044,45.885654,10.846768,607
SHAPE01044,45.885616,10.846916,608
SHAPE01044,45.8856,10.846967,609
SHAPE01044,45.88559,10.847018,610
SHAPE01044,45.885563,10.847108,611
SHAPE01044,45.88554,10.847192,612
SHAPE01044,45.885513,10.847296,613
SHAPE01044,45.885452,10.84752,614
SHAPE01044,45.885365,10.847863,615
SHAPE01044,45.885307,10.848076,616
SHAPE01044,45.885265,10.848236,617
SHAPE01044,45.88524,10.848343,618
SHAPE01044,45.885227,10.84838,619
SHAPE01044,45.885147,10.848591,620
SHAPE01044,45.885063,10.84882,621
SHAPE01044,45.88477,10.849552,622
SHAPE01044,45.884766,10.849565,623
SHAPE01044,45.884705,10.849696,624
SHAPE01044,45.88467,10.849763,625
SHAPE01044,45.8845,10.850113,626
SHAPE01044,45.88443,10.850244,627
SHAPE01044,45.884274,10.850542,628
SHAPE01044,45.884254,10.850582,629
SHAPE01044,45.884247,10.850601,630
SHAPE01044,45.88421,10.850668,631
SHAPE01044,45.8842,10.850688,632
SHAPE01044,45.88415,10.85078,633
SHAPE01044,45.883884,10.851295,634
SHAPE01044,45.88387,10.851324,635
SHAPE01044,45.883854,10.851357,636
SHAPE01044,45.88383,10.851397,637
SHAPE01044,45.883682,10.851663,638
SHAPE01044,45.883663,10.851702,639
SHAPE01044,45.883656,10.851715,640
SHAPE01044,45.883556,10.851896,641
SHAPE01044,45.883488,10.852015,642
SHAPE01044,45.88347,10.852051,643
SHAPE01044,45.88328,10.852394,644
SHAPE01044,45.88327,10.852413,645
SHAPE01044,45.883133,10.852668,646
SHAPE01044,45.883057,10.852796,647
SHAPE01044,45.883057,10.852796,648
SHAPE01044,45.883015,10.852856,649
SHAPE01044,45.88294,10.85298,650
SHAPE01044,45.882935,10.852987,651
SHAPE01044,45.88284,10.853144,652
SHAPE01044,45.88279,10.853212,653
SHAPE01044,45.882595,10.853477,654
SHAPE01044,45.88242,10.853711,655
SHAPE01044,45.88241,10.853735,656
SHAPE01044,45.882355,10.853815,657
SHAPE01044,45.88231,10.85388,658
SHAPE01044,45.882275,10.85394,659
SHAPE01044,45.882248,10.853948,660
SHAPE01044,45.882225,10.853966,661
SHAPE01044,45.88221,10.853985,662
SHAPE01044,45.8822,10.85401,663
SHAPE01044,45.882187,10.854036,664
SHAPE01044,45.882103,10.854059,665
SHAPE01044,45.882072,10.854069,666
SHAPE01044,45.88205,10.854083,667
SHAPE01044,45.882015,10.854122,668
SHAPE01044,45.881992,10.854143,669
SHAPE01044,45.881977,10.854152,670
SHAPE01044,45.88182,10.854328,671
SHAPE01044,45.881603,10.854557,672
SHAPE01044,45.881554,10.854608,673
SHAPE01044,45.88122,10.854949,674
SHAPE01044,45.881138,10.855034,675
SHAPE01044,45.881104,10.855075,676
SHAPE01044,45.880756,10.855442,677
SHAPE01044,45.880573,10.855634,678
SHAPE01044,45.880527,10.855685,679
SHAPE01044,45.88051,10.855704,680
SHAPE01044,45.880245,10.855982,681
SHAPE01044,45.88015,10.856086,682
SHAPE01044,45.88015,10.856086,683
SHAPE01044,45.880093,10.856148,684
SHAPE01044,45.879974,10.856271,685
SHAPE01044,45.87981,10.856446,686
SHAPE01044,45.879738,10.85652,687
SHAPE01044,45.87968,10.856582,688
SHAPE01044,45.879654,10.856606,689
SHAPE01044,45.879524,10.856744,690
SHAPE01044,45.87938,10.856897,691
SHAPE01044,45.87936,10.856915,692
SHAPE01044,45.87921,10.857046,693
SHAPE01044,45.879032,10.857183,694
SHAPE01044,45.878952,10.857244,695
SHAPE01044,45.87886,10.857301,696
SHAPE01044,45.878727,10.857366,697
SHAPE01044,45.87849,10.857462,698
SHAPE01044,45.87843,10.857488,699
SHAPE01044,45.878307,10.857536,700
SHAPE01044,45.878296,10.857541,701
SHAPE01044,45.878113,10.857614,702
SHAPE01044,45.87763,10.857856,703
SHAPE01044,45.87669,10.858255,704
SHAPE01044,45.876568,10.858396,705
SHAPE01044,45.876507,10.858489,706
SHAPE01044,45.876465,10.858604,707
SHAPE01044,45.876423,10.858704,708
SHAPE01044,45.876396,10.858791,709
SHAPE01044,45.876373,10.8589,710
SHAPE01044,45.87636,10.858973,711
SHAPE01044,45.876358,10.85905,712
SHAPE01044,45.876358,10.859171,713
SHAPE01044,45.87636,10.859257,714
SHAPE01044,45.87637,10.859334,715
SHAPE01044,45.876396,10.859471,716
SHAPE01044,45.876453,10.859742,717
SHAPE01044,45.876617,10.860573,718
SHAPE01044,45.876648,10.860883,719
SHAPE01044,45.876713,10.861981,720
SHAPE01044,45.87677,10.862477,721
SHAPE01044,45.876804,10.862848,722
SHAPE01044,45.876835,10.863073,723
SHAPE01044,45.876904,10.863349,724
SHAPE01044,45.87699,10.863626,725
SHAPE01044,45.87714,10.864182,726
SHAPE01044,45.87755,10.866629,727
SHAPE01044,45.877567,10.866924,728
SHAPE01044,45.87758,10.867288,729
SHAPE01044,45.877544,10.867511,730
SHAPE01044,45.877483,10.867764,731
SHAPE01044,45.87725,10.868467,732
SHAPE01044,45.87721,10.868609,733
SHAPE01044,45.877033,10.869138,734
SHAPE01044,45.876965,10.869326,735
SHAPE01044,45.87696,10.869338,736
SHAPE01044,45.876926,10.869434,737
SHAPE01044,45.876865,10.869615,738
SHAPE01044,45.876793,10.869838,739
SHAPE01044,45.8766,10.870251,740
SHAPE01044,45.876476,10.870439,741
SHAPE01044,45.876415,10.870522,742
SHAPE01044,45.876385,10.87053,743
SHAPE01044,45.876358,10.870548,744
SHAPE01044,45.876328,10.870585,745
SHAPE01044,45.87631,10.870634,746
SHAPE01044,45.876278,10.870651,747
SHAPE01044,45.876255,10.870672,748
SHAPE01044,45.876114,10.870869,749
SHAPE01044,45.876095,10.870895,750
SHAPE01044,45.876034,10.870983,751
SHAPE01044,45.875786,10.871348,752
SHAPE01044,45.875755,10.87139,753
SHAPE01044,45.87565,10.871576,754
SHAPE01044,45.875515,10.871809,755
SHAPE01044,45.875496,10.871841,756
SHAPE01044,45.87538,10.872043,757
SHAPE01044,45.87534,10.872115,758
SHAPE01044,45.875324,10.87214,759
SHAPE01044,45.875324,10.87214,760
SHAPE01044,45.87524,10.872292,761
SHAPE01044,45.875202,10.872352,762
SHAPE01044,45.8751,10.8725,763
SHAPE01044,45.874897,10.872753,764
SHAPE01044,45.874863,10.872793,765
SHAPE01044,45.874844,10.872816,766
SHAPE01044,45.874832,10.872828,767
SHAPE01044,45.874462,10.87324,768
SHAPE01044,45.874447,10.873253,769
SHAPE01044,45.874382,10.87332,770
SHAPE01044,45.874268,10.873432,771
SHAPE01044,45.874134,10.873541,772
SHAPE01044,45.873947,10.873673,773
SHAPE01044,45.87375,10.873792,774
SHAPE01044,45.873398,10.873999,775
SHAPE01044,45.873207,10.874089,776
SHAPE01044,45.87303,10.874196,777
SHAPE01044,45.872746,10.874371,778
SHAPE01044,45.87264,10.874433,779
SHAPE01044,45.872597,10.874459,780
SHAPE01044,45.872417,10.874578,781
SHAPE01044,45.872192,10.874727,782
SHAPE01044,45.872147,10.874758,783
SHAPE01044,45.872105,10.874785,784
SHAPE01044,45.872066,10.874811,785
SHAPE01044,45.871918,10.874916,786
SHAPE01044,45.87189,10.874932,787
SHAPE01044,45.871857,10.874953,788
SHAPE01044,45.8718,10.87499,789
SHAPE01044,45.871563,10.875127,790
SHAPE01044,45.871563,10.875127,791
SHAPE01044,45.8714,10.875218,792
SHAPE01044,45.871365,10.875236,793
SHAPE01044,45.871315,10.875275,794
SHAPE01044,45.871265,10.875326,795
SHAPE01044,45.871124,10.875508,796
SHAPE01044,45.87106,10.875614,797
SHAPE01044,45.871048,10.875631,798
SHAPE01044,45.871006,10.87572,799
SHAPE01044,45.870937,10.875815,800
SHAPE01044,45.87092,10.875842,801
SHAPE01044,45.870796,10.875972,802
SHAPE01044,45.870766,10.875961,803
SHAPE01044,45.87073,10.875966,804
SHAPE01044,45.8707,10.875984,805
SHAPE01044,45.87067,10.876021,806
SHAPE01044,45.870655,10.876059,807
SHAPE01044,45.870647,10.876101,808
SHAPE01044,45.870647,10.876148,809
SHAPE01044,45.870655,10.876192,810
SHAPE01044,45.870674,10.87623,811
SHAPE01044,45.870697,10.876261,812
SHAPE01044,45.870728,10.876279,813
SHAPE01044,45.87079,10.876373,814
SHAPE01044,45.87088,10.876513,815
SHAPE01044,45.870926,10.876573,816
SHAPE01044,45.87098,10.876628,817
SHAPE01044,45.871204,10.876945,818
SHAPE01044,45.872864,10.879257,819
SHAPE01044,45.8737,10.880427,820
SHAPE01044,45.87411,10.881013,821
SHAPE01044,45.87433,10.881315,822
SHAPE01044,45.874554,10.881598,823
SHAPE01044,45.874866,10.881949,824
SHAPE01044,45.875183,10.882299,825
SHAPE01044,45.875916,10.883009,826
SHAPE01044,45.87654,10.883587,827
SHAPE01044,45.878036,10.885005,828
SHAPE01044,45.87818,10.885222,829
SHAPE01044,45.87829,10.885469,830
SHAPE01044,45.878403,10.885736,831
SHAPE01044,45.878597,10.886266,832
SHAPE01044,45.87867,10.886397,833
SHAPE01044,45.878757,10.886501,834
SHAPE01044,45.878845,10.886556,835
SHAPE01044,45.87892,10.886581,836
SHAPE01044,45.879025,10.886602,837
SHAPE01044,45.87915,10.886583,838
SHAPE01044,45.879215,10.886553,839
SHAPE01044,45.879253,10.886526,840
SHAPE01044,45.879364,10.88643,841
SHAPE01044,45.879402,10.886374,842
SHAPE01044,45.87972,10.885754,843
SHAPE01044,45.87989,10.885426,844
SHAPE01044,45.88001,10.885212,845
SHAPE01044,45.880085,10.885068,846
SHAPE01044,45.88014,10.884997,847
SHAPE01044,45.880173,10.884953,848
SHAPE01044,45.880215,10.884914,849
SHAPE01044,45.88026,10.884891,850
SHAPE01044,45.880325,10.884871,851
SHAPE01044,45.880398,10.884879,852
SHAPE01044,45.88047,10.884914,853
SHAPE01044,45.880535,10.884981,854
SHAPE01044,45.880573,10.885088,855
SHAPE01044,45.88059,10.885195,856
SHAPE01044,45.88059,10.885267,857
SHAPE01044,45.880577,10.885334,858
SHAPE01044,45.880535,10.885439,859
SHAPE01044,45.88042,10.885633,860
SHAPE01044,45.8803,10.885822,861
SHAPE01044,45.88007,10.88616,862
SHAPE01044,45.87995,10.886371,863
SHAPE01044,45.87989,10.886543,864
SHAPE01044,45.87979,10.886917,865
SHAPE01044,45.879734,10.887147,866
SHAPE01044,45.879677,10.887341,867
SHAPE01044,45.87963,10.887424,868
SHAPE01044,45.879574,10.887489,869
SHAPE01044,45.879486,10.887537,870
SHAPE01044,45.87942,10.887549,871
SHAPE01044,45.879353,10.887549,872
SHAPE01044,45.879284,10.887543,873
SHAPE01044,45.87921,10.887533,874
SHAPE01044,45.879086,10.887509,875
SHAPE01044,45.879017,10.887506,876
SHAPE01044,45.878967,10.887508,877
SHAPE01044,45.87892,10.887513,878
SHAPE01044,45.878872,10.887525,879
SHAPE01044,45.878807,10.887549,880
SHAPE01044,45.878754,10.88758,881
SHAPE01044,45.878716,10.887608,882
SHAPE01044,45.87866,10.887662,883
SHAPE01044,45.87861,10.887728,884
SHAPE01044,45.878563,10.887796,885
SHAPE01044,45.878525,10.887874,886
SHAPE01044,45.878494,10.887952,887
SHAPE01044,45.87848,10.888001,888
SHAPE01044,45.878464,10.888062,889
SHAPE01044,45.87843,10.888275,890
SHAPE01044,45.87843,10.888496,891
SHAPE01044,45.878426,10.88853,892
SHAPE01044,45.878426,10.888756,893
SHAPE01044,45.878426,10.888845,894
SHAPE01044,45.878426,10.889076,895
SHAPE01044,45.878433,10.889359,896
SHAPE01044,45.87845,10.889997,897
SHAPE01044,45.878452,10.890405,898
SHAPE01044,45.878456,10.890539,899
SHAPE01044,45.878456,10.890539,900
SHAPE01044,45.87846,10.890912,901
SHAPE01044,45.87846,10.891009,902
SHAPE01044,45.87847,10.891479,903
SHAPE01044,45.87846,10.891806,904
SHAPE01044,45.87845,10.892022,905
SHAPE01044,45.878433,10.892096,906
SHAPE01044,45.878403,10.892316,907
SHAPE01044,45.878365,10.892533,908
SHAPE01044,45.878334,10.892703,909
SHAPE01044,45.87817,10.893604,910
SHAPE01044,45.87813,10.893815,911
SHAPE01044,45.878128,10.893843,912
SHAPE01044,45.878113,10.893982,913
SHAPE01044,45.878098,10.894094,914
SHAPE01044,45.878086,10.894271,915
SHAPE01044,45.878082,10.894463,916
SHAPE01044,45.878075,10.894591,917
SHAPE01044,45.87807,10.894789,918
SHAPE01044,45.87807,10.894866,919
SHAPE01044,45.878067,10.894931,920
SHAPE01044,45.87806,10.895206,921
SHAPE01044,45.878056,10.895368,922
SHAPE01044,45.87805,10.895552,923
SHAPE01044,45.87804,10.895936,924
SHAPE01044,45.878036,10.895982,925
SHAPE01044,45.878036,10.896043,926
SHAPE01044,45.878033,10.896265,927
SHAPE01044,45.87803,10.896636,928
SHAPE01044,45.87802,10.89679,929
SHAPE01044,45.87801,10.897056,930
SHAPE01044,45.87801,10.897107,931
SHAPE01044,45.878,10.897455,932
SHAPE01044,45.87799,10.897809,933
SHAPE01044,45.877987,10.897932,934
SHAPE01044,45.877987,10.897985,935
SHAPE01044,45.877975,10.898547,936
SHAPE01044,45.877968,10.898823,937
SHAPE01044,45.877968,10.898897,938
SHAPE01044,45.877968,10.898897,939
SHAPE01044,45.877964,10.899458,940
SHAPE01044,45.877956,10.899741,941
SHAPE01044,45.877907,10.901094,942
SHAPE01044,45.877884,10.901196,943
SHAPE01044,45.877815,10.90149,944
SHAPE01044,45.87775,10.901706,945
SHAPE01044,45.877724,10.90178,946
SHAPE01044,45.87768,10.90188,947
SHAPE01044,45.877647,10.901964,948
SHAPE01044,45.877316,10.902713,949
SHAPE01044,45.87696,10.903481,950
SHAPE01044,45.876743,10.903972,951
SHAPE01044,45.8765,10.904513,952
SHAPE01044,45.876366,10.904734,953
SHAPE01044,45.876205,10.904922,954
SHAPE01044,45.876076,10.905037,955
SHAPE01044,45.875957,10.90511,956
SHAPE01044,45.875816,10.905166,957
SHAPE01044,45.875492,10.905239,958
SHAPE01044,45.874725,10.905457,959
SHAPE01044,45.874588,10.905532,960
SHAPE01044,45.874477,10.905614,961
SHAPE01044,45.874424,10.905672,962
SHAPE01044,45.874344,10.905774,963
SHAPE01044,45.87399,10.906378,964
SHAPE01044,45.873966,10.906414,965
SHAPE01044,45.87384,10.906619,966
SHAPE01044,45.873688,10.906857,967
SHAPE01044,45.873642,10.906915,968
SHAPE01044,45.873642,10.906915,969
SHAPE01044,45.873608,10.906959,970
SHAPE01044,45.873512,10.907063,971
SHAPE01044,45.873398,10.907126,972
SHAPE01044,45.873333,10.907164,973
SHAPE01044,45.873203,10.907219,974
SHAPE01044,45.871746,10.907757,975
SHAPE01044,45.871414,10.907863,976
SHAPE01044,45.871296,10.907901,977
SHAPE01044,45.87118,10.907916,978
SHAPE01044,45.871105,10.907922,979
SHAPE01044,45.8709,10.907892,980
SHAPE01044,45.870823,10.907887,981
SHAPE01044,45.870552,10.907843,982
SHAPE01044,45.870056,10.907722,983
SHAPE01044,45.8698,10.907657,984
SHAPE01044,45.86969,10.907602,985
SHAPE01044,45.86958,10.907531,986
SHAPE01044,45.86923,10.907211,987
SHAPE01044,45.869022,10.907006,988
SHAPE01044,45.868954,10.90695,989
SHAPE01044,45.86888,10.90691,990
SHAPE01044,45.868816,10.906889,991
SHAPE01044,45.86876,10.906883,992
SHAPE01044,45.86868,10.906883,993
SHAPE01044,45.868603,10.906889,994
SHAPE01044,45.868515,10.90693,995
SHAPE01044,45.868454,10.906977,996
SHAPE01044,45.868393,10.907036,997
SHAPE01044,45.868324,10.907127,998
SHAPE01044,45.86824,10.907293,999
SHAPE01044,45.868202,10.907435,1000
SHAPE01044,45.868183,10.907559,1001
SHAPE01044,45.868176,10.90772,1002
SHAPE01044,45.868202,10.9081,1003
SHAPE01044,45.868263,10.908587,1004
SHAPE01044,45.868313,10.908883,1005
SHAPE01044,45.868366,10.909142,1006
SHAPE01044,45.86845,10.909401,1007
SHAPE01044,45.868626,10.909893,1008
SHAPE01044,45.86883,10.910494,1009
SHAPE01044,45.868896,10.910694,1010
SHAPE01044,45.86893,10.910895,1011
SHAPE01044,45.868935,10.911016,1012
SHAPE01044,45.868923,10.911135,1013
SHAPE01044,45.86888,10.911419,1014
SHAPE01044,45.868713,10.911849,1015
SHAPE01044,45.868324,10.912643,1016
SHAPE01044,45.86818,10.913005,1017
SHAPE01044,45.86814,10.913147,1018
SHAPE01044,45.86811,10.913297,1019
SHAPE01044,45.868027,10.914162,1020
SHAPE01044,45.868008,10.914264,1021
SHAPE01044,45.867977,10.914359,1022
SHAPE01044,45.867935,10.914442,1023
SHAPE01044,45.867893,10.914507,1024
SHAPE01044,45.867832,10.914566,1025
SHAPE01044,45.867767,10.914606,1026
SHAPE01044,45.8677,10.914644,1027
SHAPE01044,45.867634,10.914664,1028
SHAPE01044,45.867157,10.914707,1029
SHAPE01044,45.8665,10.914759,1030
SHAPE01044,45.866135,10.914845,1031
SHAPE01044,45.86597,10.914907,1032
SHAPE01044,45.86581,10.914997,1033
SHAPE01044,45.86568,10.915088,1034
SHAPE01044,45.865555,10.915192,1035
SHAPE01044,45.86498,10.915783,1036
SHAPE01044,45.864693,10.916085,1037
SHAPE01044,45.8644,10.916361,1038
SHAPE01044,45.86426,10.916469,1039
SHAPE01044,45.864124,10.916547,1040
SHAPE01044,45.863968,10.916609,1041
SHAPE01044,45.86379,10.916671,1042
SHAPE01044,45.863583,10.916724,1043
SHAPE01044,45.863384,10.916783,1044
SHAPE01044,45.862602,10.917023,1045
SHAPE01044,45.862034,10.917222,1046
SHAPE01044,45.8617,10.9174,1047
SHAPE01044,45.861523,10.917515,1048
SHAPE01044,45.861355,10.917645,1049
SHAPE01044,45.860622,10.91828,1050
SHAPE01044,45.8585,10.920069,1051
SHAPE01044,45.858364,10.920188,1052
SHAPE01044,45.858208,10.920322,1053
SHAPE01044,45.85809,10.920423,1054
SHAPE01044,45.85803,10.920478,1055
SHAPE01044,45.857983,10.920522,1056
SHAPE01044,45.85786,10.920686,1057
SHAPE01044,45.85783,10.920722,1058
SHAPE01044,45.857758,10.920823,1059
SHAPE01044,45.85771,10.920909,1060
SHAPE01044,45.85767,10.920995,1061
SHAPE01044,45.85764,10.921064,1062
SHAPE01044,45.85762,10.921112,1063
SHAPE01044,45.8576,10.921161,1064
SHAPE01044,45.85756,10.921273,1065
SHAPE01044,45.857506,10.921443,1066
SHAPE01044,45.85734,10.922163,1067
SHAPE01044,45.856785,10.924614,1068
SHAPE01044,45.85648,10.925856,1069
SHAPE01044,45.856087,10.927668,1070
SHAPE01044,45.855984,10.928166,1071
SHAPE01044,45.855965,10.928255,1072
SHAPE01044,45.85593,10.928408,1073
SHAPE01044,45.855816,10.928931,1074
SHAPE01044,45.855816,10.928939,1075
SHAPE01044,45.85557,10.930013,1076
SHAPE01044,45.855545,10.93012,1077
SHAPE01044,45.855545,10.93012,1078
SHAPE01044,45.855526,10.930202,1079
SHAPE01044,45.85549,10.930362,1080
SHAPE01044,45.85548,10.93041,1081
SHAPE01044,45.855354,10.930948,1082
SHAPE01044,45.855312,10.931141,1083
SHAPE01044,45.85522,10.931415,1084
SHAPE01044,45.855156,10.931578,1085
SHAPE01044,45.855103,10.931642,1086
SHAPE01044,45.85505,10.931665,1087
SHAPE01044,45.855003,10.93171,1088
SHAPE01044,45.854965,10.931771,1089
SHAPE01044,45.854942,10.931845,1090
SHAPE01044,45.854935,10.931924,1091
SHAPE01044,45.854942,10.932004,1092
SHAPE01044,45.85497,10.932085,1093
SHAPE01044,45.855003,10.932232,1094
SHAPE01044,45.855,10.932419,1095
SHAPE01044,45.854965,10.932694,1096
SHAPE01044,45.854893,10.932967,1097
SHAPE01044,45.85484,10.933211,1098
SHAPE01044,45.854652,10.934036,1099
SHAPE01044,45.85463,10.93414,1100
SHAPE01044,45.854546,10.934518,1101
SHAPE01044,45.85456,10.934524,1102
SHAPE01044,45.85456,10.934524,1103
SHAPE01044,45.854546,10.934518,1104
SHAPE01044,45.854538,10.934559,1105
SHAPE01044,45.854446,10.934974,1106
SHAPE01044,45.854267,10.935736,1107
SHAPE01044,45.85418,10.936179,1108
SHAPE01044,45.854153,10.93635,1109
SHAPE01044,45.854145,10.936511,1110
SHAPE01044,45.854164,10.936876,1111
SHAPE01044,45.85421,10.937227,1112
SHAPE01044,45.85422,10.937328,1113
SHAPE01044,45.85424,10.937426,1114
SHAPE01044,45.854485,10.93822,1115
SHAPE01044,45.854767,10.939178,1116
SHAPE01044,45.8553,10.941089,1117
SHAPE01044,45.85539,10.941403,1118
SHAPE01044,45.855453,10.941666,1119
SHAPE01044,45.85548,10.941798,1120
SHAPE01044,45.8555,10.941931,1121
SHAPE01044,45.85551,10.942085,1122
SHAPE01044,45.85551,10.942232,1123
SHAPE01044,45.855515,10.942365,1124
SHAPE01044,45.855503,10.94252,1125
SHAPE01044,45.855484,10.942694,1126
SHAPE01044,45.85505,10.946228,1127
SHAPE01044,45.855038,10.946356,1128
SHAPE01044,45.854958,10.946964,1129
SHAPE01044,45.854958,10.946964,1130
SHAPE01044,45.854675,10.949173,1131
SHAPE01044,45.85467,10.94897,1132
SHAPE01044,45.85467,10.94897,1133
SHAPE01044,45.854675,10.949173,1134
SHAPE01044,45.854443,10.951062,1135
SHAPE01044,45.85431,10.952085,1136
SHAPE01044,45.854282,10.952456,1137
SHAPE01044,45.85428,10.952622,1138
SHAPE01044,45.854282,10.952789,1139
SHAPE01044,45.854286,10.95293,1140
SHAPE01044,45.8543,10.953075,1141
SHAPE01044,45.854507,10.954373,1142
SHAPE01044,45.854572,10.95482,1143
SHAPE01044,45.854633,10.955343,1144
SHAPE01044,45.854633,10.955513,1145
SHAPE01044,45.854626,10.955687,1146
SHAPE01044,45.854618,10.955782,1147
SHAPE01044,45.854607,10.95586,1148
SHAPE01044,45.854576,10.956051,1149
SHAPE01044,45.85454,10.956204,1150
SHAPE01044,45.854504,10.956373,1151
SHAPE01044,45.85446,10.956531,1152
SHAPE01044,45.8544,10.956767,1153
SHAPE01044,45.85432,10.95704,1154
SHAPE01044,45.85416,10.957468,1155
SHAPE01044,45.854065,10.957679,1156
SHAPE01044,45.85396,10.957887,1157
SHAPE01044,45.853836,10.958094,1158
SHAPE01044,45.85373,10.958249,1159
SHAPE01044,45.85379,10.958445,1160
SHAPE01044,45.85383,10.958668,1161
SHAPE01044,45.85384,10.958792,1162
SHAPE01044,45.85384,10.958915,1163
SHAPE01044,45.85383,10.959575,1164
SHAPE01044,45.853867,10.961433,1165
SHAPE01044,45.85384,10.961973,1166
SHAPE01044,45.85366,10.963554,1167
SHAPE01044,45.853596,10.964272,1168
SHAPE01044,45.85362,10.964933,1169
SHAPE01044,45.85363,10.965144,1170
SHAPE01044,45.853683,10.966064,1171
SHAPE01044,45.85372,10.966764,1172
SHAPE01044,45.853695,10.967096,1173
SHAPE01044,45.853657,10.967273,1174
SHAPE01044,45.853615,10.967465,1175
SHAPE01044,45.853497,10.967813,1176
SHAPE01044,45.85339,10.968103,1177
SHAPE01044,45.853157,10.968176,1178
SHAPE01044,45.853107,10.968184,1179
SHAPE01044,45.853107,10.968184,1180
SHAPE01044,45.853085,10.968189,1181
SHAPE01044,45.852512,10.968216,1182
SHAPE01044,45.852474,10.968213,1183
SHAPE01044,45.852478,10.969936,1184
SHAPE01044,45.852474,10.970097,1185
SHAPE01044,45.85245,10.970508,1186
SHAPE01044,45.852436,10.970543,1187
SHAPE01044,45.852352,10.970753,1188
SHAPE01044,45.85207,10.971484,1189
SHAPE01044,45.852062,10.971505,1190
SHAPE01044,45.85167,10.972445,1191
SHAPE01044,45.851597,10.972616,1192
SHAPE01044,45.851597,10.972616,1193
SHAPE01044,45.851376,10.973235,1194
SHAPE01044,45.851276,10.973703,1195
SHAPE01044,45.85118,10.974031,1196
SHAPE01044,45.85116,10.974087,1197
SHAPE01044,45.851116,10.974151,1198
SHAPE01044,45.851086,10.974163,1199
SHAPE01044,45.851063,10.974189,1200
SHAPE01044,45.851048,10.974224,1201
SHAPE01044,45.85104,10.974266,1202
SHAPE01044,45.85104,10.974309,1203
SHAPE01044,45.85105,10.974346,1204
SHAPE01044,45.85107,10.974377,1205
SHAPE01044,45.851086,10.974426,1206
SHAPE01044,45.851093,10.974469,1207
SHAPE01044,45.851097,10.97451,1208
SHAPE01044,45.851093,10.974582,1209
SHAPE01044,45.851086,10.974838,1210
SHAPE01044,45.851006,10.975455,1211
SHAPE01044,45.85091,10.976217,1212
SHAPE01044,45.850845,10.976643,1213
SHAPE01044,45.850826,10.976856,1214
SHAPE01044,45.850826,10.976871,1215
SHAPE01044,45.850822,10.977093,1216
SHAPE01044,45.850838,10.977284,1217
SHAPE01044,45.850872,10.977503,1218
SHAPE01044,45.850903,10.977644,1219
SHAPE01044,45.850933,10.977731,1220
SHAPE01044,45.850967,10.97781,1221
SHAPE01044,45.851025,10.977909,1222
SHAPE01044,45.851044,10.977944,1223
SHAPE01044,45.85113,10.978104,1224
SHAPE01044,45.851215,10.97825,1225
SHAPE01044,45.85133,10.978433,1226
SHAPE01044,45.851364,10.97849,1227
SHAPE01044,45.85144,10.978605,1228
SHAPE01044,45.851513,10.97875,1229
SHAPE01044,45.851578,10.978865,1230
SHAPE01044,45.851612,10.978929,1231
SHAPE01044,45.851635,10.97897,1232
SHAPE01044,45.851635,10.97897,1233
SHAPE01044,45.851696,10.979068,1234
SHAPE01044,45.85172,10.979114,1235
SHAPE01044,45.851776,10.979195,1236
SHAPE01044,45.851795,10.979223,1237
SHAPE01044,45.851864,10.979337,1238
SHAPE01044,45.851917,10.979406,1239
SHAPE01044,45.851944,10.979437,1240
SHAPE01044,45.85198,10.979467,1241
SHAPE01044,45.852016,10.979497,1242
SHAPE01044,45.852165,10.979592,1243
SHAPE01044,45.85222,10.97963,1244
SHAPE01044,45.852486,10.979788,1245
SHAPE01044,45.85251,10.979799,1246
SHAPE01044,45.852722,10.979916,1247
SHAPE01044,45.85275,10.979929,1248
SHAPE01044,45.852905,10.980041,1249
SHAPE01044,45.853,10.980123,1250
SHAPE01044,45.853085,10.980225,1251
SHAPE01044,45.853165,10.980339,1252
SHAPE01044,45.85321,10.980436,1253
SHAPE01044,45.85326,10.980552,1254
SHAPE01044,45.85347,10.981087,1255
SHAPE01044,45.853683,10.981653,1256
SHAPE01044,45.85369,10.981676,1257
SHAPE01044,45.853706,10.981713,1258
SHAPE01044,45.85378,10.981897,1259
SHAPE01044,45.853806,10.981962,1260
SHAPE01044,45.85389,10.982208,1261
SHAPE01044,45.853947,10.982411,1262
SHAPE01044,45.853985,10.982592,1263
SHAPE01044,45.854034,10.982833,1264
SHAPE01044,45.854088,10.982873,1265
SHAPE01044,45.85411,10.982891,1266
SHAPE01044,45.854137,10.982903,1267
SHAPE01044,45.854176,10.982912,1268
SHAPE01044,45.854202,10.982927,1269
SHAPE01044,45.854256,10.982971,1270
SHAPE01044,45.85444,10.983225,1271
SHAPE01044,45.854637,10.98352,1272
SHAPE01044,45.85471,10.983629,1273
SHAPE01044,45.85479,10.983761,1274
SHAPE01044,45.85483,10.983836,1275
SHAPE01044,45.854855,10.983879,1276
SHAPE01044,45.854877,10.983932,1277
SHAPE01044,45.854897,10.983996,1278
SHAPE01044,45.854916,10.984069,1279
SHAPE01044,45.854946,10.9843,1280
SHAPE01044,45.85497,10.9845,1281
SHAPE01044,45.85498,10.984623,1282
SHAPE01044,45.855114,10.985439,1283
SHAPE01044,45.855114,10.985439,1284
SHAPE01044,45.85517,10.985632,1285
SHAPE01044,45.855354,10.986443,1286
SHAPE01044,45.85537,10.986506,1287
SHAPE01044,45.8555,10.987009,1288
SHAPE01044,45.855755,10.987608,1289
SHAPE01044,45.85586,10.987818,1290
SHAPE01044,45.85588,10.987854,1291
SHAPE01044,45.855915,10.987912,1292
SHAPE01044,45.855988,10.988028,1293
SHAPE01044,45.856487,10.988678,1294
SHAPE01044,45.85655,10.988758,1295
SHAPE01044,45.856594,10.988826,1296
SHAPE01044,45.856598,10.988955,1297
SHAPE01044,45.856598,10.989084,1298
SHAPE01044,45.856594,10.989189,1299
SHAPE01044,45.8566,10.989306,1300
SHAPE01044,45.856632,10.989326,1301
SHAPE01044,45.856945,10.989473,1302
SHAPE01044,45.857094,10.989545,1303
SHAPE01044,45.857136,10.989562,1304
SHAPE01044,45.858765,10.990515,1305
SHAPE01044,45.858788,10.990528,1306
SHAPE01044,45.858788,10.990528,1307
SHAPE01044,45.859047,10.990681,1308
SHAPE01044,45.859882,10.991186,1309
SHAPE01044,45.860146,10.991433,1310
SHAPE01044,45.860188,10.991475,1311
SHAPE01044,45.860455,10.991934,1312
SHAPE01044,45.86103,10.993091,1313
SHAPE01044,45.86109,10.993185,1314
SHAPE01044,45.86112,10.993228,1315
SHAPE01044,45.86115,10.993264,1316
SHAPE01044,45.861248,10.993359,1317
SHAPE01044,45.861374,10.993442,1318
SHAPE01044,45.861435,10.993467,1319
SHAPE01044,45.861454,10.993475,1320
SHAPE01044,45.861534,10.993492,1321
SHAPE01044,45.861805,10.993526,1322
SHAPE01044,45.8619,10.993539,1323
SHAPE01044,45.862,10.993566,1324
SHAPE01044,45.86211,10.99361,1325
SHAPE01044,45.86223,10.993675,1326
SHAPE01044,45.86233,10.993752,1327
SHAPE01044,45.86242,10.993843,1328
SHAPE01044,45.86294,10.994555,1329
SHAPE01044,45.863445,10.995214,1330
SHAPE01044,45.863575,10.995526,1331
SHAPE01044,45.86362,10.995779,1332
SHAPE01044,45.86361,10.996001,1333
SHAPE01044,45.86359,10.996122,1334
SHAPE01044,45.863564,10.996232,1335
SHAPE01044,45.863453,10.996586,1336
SHAPE01044,45.863174,10.997345,1337
SHAPE01044,45.863094,10.997275,1338
SHAPE01044,45.863068,10.997247,1339
SHAPE01044,45.863068,10.997247,1340
SHAPE01044,45.863094,10.997275,1341
SHAPE01044,45.863174,10.997345,1342
SHAPE01044,45.86315,10.99741,1343
SHAPE01044,45.86313,10.997467,1344
SHAPE01044,45.862778,10.998383,1345
SHAPE01044,45.862762,10.998434,1346
SHAPE01044,45.86243,10.999344,1347
SHAPE01044,45.86232,10.999634,1348
SHAPE01044,45.862198,10.99994,1349
SHAPE01044,45.86216,11.000036,1350
SHAPE01044,45.862106,11.000177,1351
SHAPE01044,45.86192,11.000616,1352
SHAPE01044,45.861893,11.00068,1353
SHAPE01044,45.86185,11.000662,1354
SHAPE01044,45.861774,11.000638,1355
SHAPE01044,45.861774,11.000638,1356
SHAPE01044,45.86185,11.000662,1357
SHAPE01044,45.861893,11.00068,1358
SHAPE01044,45.861847,11.000805,1359
SHAPE01044,45.861813,11.000912,1360
SHAPE01044,45.861675,11.001422,1361
SHAPE01044,45.86166,11.001488,1362
SHAPE01044,45.861652,11.001554,1363
SHAPE01044,45.861637,11.001611,1364
SHAPE01044,45.861633,11.00162,1365
SHAPE01044,45.8616,11.001727,1366
SHAPE01044,45.861572,11.001847,1367
SHAPE01044,45.861557,11.001875,1368
SHAPE01044,45.861538,11.001904,1369
SHAPE01044,45.861515,11.001972,1370
SHAPE01044,45.86151,11.002048,1371
SHAPE01044,45.86153,11.002157,1372
SHAPE01044,45.86155,11.002187,1373
SHAPE01044,45.861588,11.002237,1374
SHAPE01044,45.861637,11.002267,1375
SHAPE01044,45.86169,11.002274,1376
SHAPE01044,45.861744,11.002255,1377
SHAPE01044,45.8619,11.002296,1378
SHAPE01044,45.861908,11.002301,1379
SHAPE01044,45.862057,11.002366,1380
SHAPE01044,45.8634,11.003058,1381
SHAPE01044,45.863567,11.003156,1382
SHAPE01044,45.863724,11.003276,1383
SHAPE01044,45.86388,11.003442,1384
SHAPE01044,45.86409,11.003729,1385
SHAPE01044,45.86439,11.004167,1386
SHAPE01044,45.864586,11.004451,1387
SHAPE01044,45.865067,11.005326,1388
SHAPE01044,45.865467,11.006092,1389
SHAPE01044,45.865643,11.006384,1390
SHAPE01044,45.865707,11.00649,1391
SHAPE01044,45.865963,11.006845,1392
SHAPE01044,45.866074,11.007077,1393
SHAPE01044,45.866093,11.007155,1394
SHAPE01044,45.866096,11.00722,1395
SHAPE01044,45.86609,11.00728,1396
SHAPE01044,45.866066,11.007359,1397
SHAPE01044,45.866024,11.007453,1398
SHAPE01044,45.866005,11.007476,1399
SHAPE01044,45.86595,11.007536,1400
SHAPE01044,45.86589,11.007678,1401
SHAPE01044,45.865868,11.00776,1402
SHAPE01044,45.86586,11.007823,1403
SHAPE01044,45.865864,11.007944,1404
SHAPE01044,45.86589,11.008053,1405
SHAPE01044,45.865932,11.008147,1406
SHAPE01044,45.865986,11.008224,1407
SHAPE01044,45.866055,11.00828,1408
SHAPE01044,45.8661,11.008303,1409
SHAPE01044,45.866146,11.008316,1410
SHAPE01044,45.86619,11.008358,1411
SHAPE01044,45.866222,11.0084,1412
SHAPE01044,45.86625,11.008448,1413
SHAPE01044,45.866272,11.008502,1414
SHAPE01044,45.8663,11.008591,1415
SHAPE01044,45.866344,11.008743,1416
SHAPE01044,45.866367,11.008828,1417
SHAPE01044,45.866405,11.008918,1418
SHAPE01044,45.866455,11.009021,1419
SHAPE01044,45.86653,11.009176,1420
SHAPE01044,45.86655,11.009212,1421
SHAPE01044,45.86662,11.009332,1422
SHAPE01044,45.866825,11.009671,1423
SHAPE01044,45.86722,11.010305,1424
SHAPE01044,45.86731,11.010462,1425
SHAPE01044,45.867382,11.010588,1426
SHAPE01044,45.867447,11.010715,1427
SHAPE01044,45.867687,11.011245,1428
SHAPE01044,45.868,11.012141,1429
SHAPE01044,45.868122,11.012444,1430
SHAPE01044,45.868187,11.012577,1431
SHAPE01044,45.86817,11.012596,1432
SHAPE01044,45.86815,11.012641,1433
SHAPE01044,45.86814,11.01267,1434
SHAPE01044,45.868134,11.012692,1435
SHAPE01044,45.86813,11.012748,1436
SHAPE01044,45.868137,11.012805,1437
SHAPE01044,45.868156,11.012856,1438
SHAPE01044,45.868187,11.012897,1439
SHAPE01044,45.86822,11.012925,1440
SHAPE01044,45.868294,11.013051,1441
SHAPE01044,45.86841,11.013347,1442
SHAPE01044,45.86836,11.013381,1443
SHAPE01044,45.868336,11.013396,1444
SHAPE01044,45.8685,11.013859,1445
SHAPE01044,45.868557,11.014146,1446
SHAPE01044,45.868557,11.014231,1447
SHAPE01044,45.868557,11.014231,1448
SHAPE01044,45.868557,11.014146,1449
SHAPE01044,45.8685,11.013859,1450
SHAPE01044,45.868336,11.013396,1451
SHAPE01044,45.86836,11.013381,1452
SHAPE01044,45.86841,11.013347,1453
SHAPE01044,45.868443,11.01343,1454
SHAPE01044,45.868565,11.013825,1455
SHAPE01044,45.868813,11.014409,1456
SHAPE01044,45.86887,11.014535,1457
SHAPE01044,45.869053,11.014891,1458
SHAPE01044,45.87015,11.016674,1459
SHAPE01044,45.870506,11.017237,1460
SHAPE01044,45.870556,11.017313,1461
SHAPE01044,45.870556,11.017313,1462
SHAPE01044,45.870937,11.017923,1463
SHAPE01044,45.871197,11.018324,1464
SHAPE01044,45.87164,11.019001,1465
SHAPE01044,45.87181,11.019259,1466
SHAPE01044,45.872032,11.019679,1467
SHAPE01044,45.87218,11.02007,1468
SHAPE01044,45.872227,11.020309,1469
SHAPE01044,45.872242,11.020491,1470
SHAPE01044,45.872208,11.020568,1471
SHAPE01044,45.872204,11.020584,1472
SHAPE01044,45.87219,11.020656,1473
SHAPE01044,45.87219,11.020748,1474
SHAPE01044,45.872204,11.020836,1475
SHAPE01044,45.87223,11.020894,1476
SHAPE01044,45.87224,11.020914,1477
SHAPE01044,45.872284,11.020976,1478
SHAPE01044,45.87234,11.021017,1479
SHAPE01044,45.872402,11.021033,1480
SHAPE01044,45.87252,11.021163,1481
SHAPE01044,45.87254,11.021189,1482
SHAPE01044,45.87256,11.021227,1483
SHAPE01044,45.872646,11.021494,1484
SHAPE01044,45.872684,11.021716,1485
SHAPE01044,45.872715,11.021965,1486
SHAPE01044,45.872734,11.022193,1487
SHAPE01044,45.872746,11.022463,1488
SHAPE01044,45.87275,11.023262,1489
SHAPE01044,45.87276,11.02427,1490
SHAPE01044,45.87276,11.02427,1491
SHAPE01044,45.87276,11.024456,1492
SHAPE01044,45.872776,11.02559,1493
SHAPE01044,45.872784,11.026323,1494
SHAPE01044,45.872795,11.027532,1495
SHAPE01044,45.872818,11.028777,1496
SHAPE01044,45.872826,11.028955,1497
SHAPE01044,45.872803,11.029015,1498
SHAPE01044,45.872795,11.029024,1499
SHAPE01044,45.87279,11.029036,1500
SHAPE01044,45.872787,11.029048,1501
SHAPE01044,45.872787,11.029061,1502
SHAPE01044,45.872787,11.029074,1503
SHAPE01044,45.87279,11.029086,1504
SHAPE01044,45.872795,11.029095,1505
SHAPE01044,45.8728,11.029102,1506
SHAPE01044,45.872807,11.02911,1507
SHAPE01044,45.87281,11.029115,1508
SHAPE01044,45.872818,11.029118,1509
SHAPE01044,45.87283,11.029119,1510
SHAPE01044,45.872837,11.029117,1511
SHAPE01044,45.872845,11.029114,1512
SHAPE01044,45.87285,11.029108,1513
SHAPE01044,45.872856,11.0291,1514
SHAPE01044,45.872894,11.029075,1515
SHAPE01044,45.872913,11.029084,1516
SHAPE01044,45.87329,11.029381,1517
SHAPE01044,45.87339,11.029454,1518
SHAPE01044,45.87424,11.030052,1519
SHAPE01044,45.874332,11.030119,1520
SHAPE01044,45.874413,11.030205,1521
SHAPE01044,45.87444,11.030234,1522
SHAPE01044,45.875553,11.031437,1523
SHAPE01044,45.87581,11.031586,1524
SHAPE01044,45.8759,11.031615,1525
SHAPE01044,45.87588,11.031777,1526
SHAPE01044,45.875862,11.031912,1527
SHAPE01044,45.87592,11.031922,1528
SHAPE01044,45.87617,11.03196,1529
SHAPE01044,45.87617,11.03196,1530
SHAPE01044,45.87649,11.032007,1531
SHAPE01044,45.876617,11.032024,1532
SHAPE01044,45.87685,11.032142,1533
SHAPE01044,45.87692,11.032171,1534
SHAPE01044,45.876938,11.032214,1535
SHAPE01044,45.87696,11.032247,1536
SHAPE01044,45.87699,11.032267,1537
SHAPE01044,45.877026,11.032272,1538
SHAPE01044,45.87722,11.032428,1539
SHAPE01044,45.877453,11.032681,1540
SHAPE01044,45.877754,11.033023,1541
SHAPE01044,45.87778,11.033051,1542
SHAPE01044,45.87784,11.033154,1543
SHAPE01044,45.877926,11.033197,1544
SHAPE01044,45.877987,11.033264,1545
SHAPE01044,45.877987,11.033264,1546
SHAPE01044,45.87863,11.033998,1547
SHAPE01044,45.87899,11.034382,1548
SHAPE01044,45.879025,11.03442,1549
SHAPE01044,45.879402,11.034791,1550
SHAPE01044,45.879604,11.034999,1551
SHAPE01044,45.88015,11.035599,1552
SHAPE01044,45.880596,11.036201,1553
SHAPE01044,45.88071,11.036379,1554
SHAPE01044,45.880787,11.036495,1555
SHAPE01044,45.881012,11.036842,1556
SHAPE01044,45.881077,11.036938,1557
SHAPE01044,45.88133,11.037303,1558
SHAPE01044,45.8815,11.037558,1559
SHAPE01044,45.881985,11.038303,1560
SHAPE01044,45.881985,11.038303,1561
SHAPE01044,45.882126,11.038518,1562
SHAPE01044,45.882298,11.038771,1563
SHAPE01044,45.88234,11.038833,1564
SHAPE01044,45.88233,11.038869,1565
SHAPE01044,45.88234,11.038905,1566
SHAPE01044,45.88236,11.038933,1567
SHAPE01044,45.88238,11.038944,1568
SHAPE01044,45.88241,11.038937,1569
SHAPE01044,45.88243,11.038905,1570
SHAPE01044,45.882435,11.038861,1571
SHAPE01044,45.882423,11.03882,1572
SHAPE01044,45.882507,11.038768,1573
SHAPE01044,45.88297,11.038688,1574
SHAPE01044,45.88352,11.038655,1575
SHAPE01044,45.883636,11.038642,1576
SHAPE01044,45.883694,11.038605,1577
SHAPE01044,45.883873,11.038494,1578
SHAPE01044,45.88423,11.038257,1579
SHAPE01044,45.884274,11.038236,1580
SHAPE01044,45.8843,11.03822,1581
SHAPE01044,45.88452,11.038074,1582
SHAPE01044,45.884563,11.038034,1583
SHAPE01044,45.884624,11.037994,1584
SHAPE01044,45.88473,11.037926,1585
SHAPE01044,45.88497,11.037766,1586
SHAPE01044,45.885067,11.037703,1587
SHAPE01044,45.885067,11.037703,1588
SHAPE01044,45.88532,11.037539,1589
SHAPE01044,45.885666,11.037284,1590
SHAPE01044,45.885986,11.037107,1591
SHAPE01044,45.88627,11.037002,1592
SHAPE01044,45.88701,11.036858,1593
SHAPE01044,45.887077,11.036849,1594
SHAPE01044,45.887074,11.036718,1595
SHAPE01044,45.887066,11.036634,1596
SHAPE01044,45.88706,11.03642,1597
SHAPE01044,45.88705,11.036108,1598
SHAPE01044,45.887047,11.035899,1599
SHAPE01044,45.887062,11.035684,1600
SHAPE01044,45.887074,11.035437,1601
SHAPE01044,45.88709,11.035419,1602
SHAPE01044,45.887104,11.035399,1603
SHAPE01044,45.88712,11.035376,1604
SHAPE01044,45.887135,11.035323,1605
SHAPE01044,45.887142,11.03529,1606
SHAPE01044,45.887142,11.035251,1607
SHAPE01044,45.88713,11.035191,1608
SHAPE01044,45.887146,11.034952,1609
SHAPE01044,45.887154,11.034903,1610
SHAPE01044,45.887226,11.034539,1611
SHAPE01044,45.887226,11.034539,1612
SHAPE01044,45.887154,11.034903,1613
SHAPE01044,45.887146,11.034952,1614
SHAPE01044,45.887096,11.035118,1615
SHAPE01044,45.887062,11.035086,1616
SHAPE01044,45.88702,11.035069,1617
SHAPE01044,45.886986,11.03507,1618
SHAPE01044,45.886932,11.035097,1619
SHAPE01044,45.88686,11.035062,1620
SHAPE01044,45.886784,11.034983,1621
SHAPE01044,45.886772,11.034801,1622
SHAPE01044,45.88671,11.034412,1623
SHAPE01044,45.886673,11.034125,1624
SHAPE01044,45.88666,11.033973,1625
SHAPE01044,45.88666,11.03396,1626
SHAPE01044,45.88666,11.03391,1627
SHAPE01044,45.88666,11.033834,1628
SHAPE01044,45.886665,11.033736,1629
SHAPE01044,45.886665,11.033647,1630
SHAPE01044,45.88668,11.033449,1631
SHAPE01044,45.88669,11.033372,1632
SHAPE01044,45.886696,11.033302,1633
SHAPE01044,45.886715,11.033268,1634
SHAPE01044,45.886726,11.033226,1635
SHAPE01044,45.886726,11.033181,1636
SHAPE01044,45.886784,11.033154,1637
SHAPE01044,45.886818,11.033149,1638
SHAPE01044,45.886894,11.033157,1639
SHAPE01044,45.88738,11.033216,1640
SHAPE01044,45.887596,11.033259,1641
SHAPE01044,45.887833,11.033342,1642
SHAPE01044,45.88808,11.033437,1643
SHAPE01044,45.888325,11.033536,1644
SHAPE01044,45.88869,11.033694,1645
SHAPE01044,45.889263,11.033818,1646
SHAPE01044,45.889427,11.033857,1647
SHAPE01044,45.889984,11.033973,1648
SHAPE01044,45.890423,11.034215,1649
SHAPE01044,45.890533,11.034298,1650
SHAPE01044,45.890583,11.034336,1651
SHAPE01044,45.890636,11.034385,1652
SHAPE01044,45.890682,11.034444,1653
SHAPE01044,45.8907,11.034469,1654
SHAPE01044,45.890724,11.034527,1655
SHAPE01044,45.890736,11.034587,1656
SHAPE01044,45.890762,11.034714,1657
SHAPE01044,45.89077,11.034789,1658
SHAPE01044,45.89079,11.034861,1659
SHAPE01044,45.89082,11.034921,1660
SHAPE01044,45.89086,11.034966,1661
SHAPE01044,45.89091,11.034992,1662
SHAPE01044,45.89096,11.034999,1663
SHAPE01044,45.89101,11.034986,1664
SHAPE01044,45.891056,11.034954,1665
SHAPE01044,45.89109,11.034911,1666
SHAPE01044,45.891117,11.034858,1667
SHAPE01044,45.891136,11.034796,1668
SHAPE01044,45.891144,11.034731,1669
SHAPE01044,45.891132,11.03464,1670
SHAPE01044,45.8911,11.034559,1671
SHAPE01044,45.891052,11.034497,1672
SHAPE01044,45.89103,11.034477,1673
SHAPE01044,45.891,11.034464,1674
SHAPE01044,45.89097,11.034457,1675
SHAPE01044,45.890923,11.03446,1676
SHAPE01044,45.890873,11.03448,1677
SHAPE01044,45.890797,11.034415,1678
SHAPE01044,45.890747,11.034375,1679
SHAPE01044,45.89073,11.034368,1680
SHAPE01044,45.890614,11.034236,1681
SHAPE01044,45.890522,11.03416,1682
SHAPE01044,45.89045,11.034108,1683
SHAPE01044,45.890385,11.034075,1684
SHAPE01044,45.890244,11.034032,1685
SHAPE01044,45.890244,11.034032,1686
SHAPE01044,45.890026,11.033966,1687
SHAPE01044,45.889984,11.033973,1688
SHAPE01044,45.890423,11.034215,1689
SHAPE01044,45.890533,11.034298,1690
SHAPE01044,45.890583,11.034336,1691
SHAPE01044,45.890636,11.034385,1692
SHAPE01044,45.890682,11.034444,1693
SHAPE01044,45.8907,11.034469,1694
SHAPE01044,45.890724,11.034527,1695
SHAPE01044,45.890736,11.034587,1696
SHAPE01044,45.890762,11.034714,1697
SHAPE01044,45.89077,11.034789,1698
SHAPE01044,45.89079,11.034861,1699
SHAPE01044,45.89082,11.034921,1700
SHAPE01044,45.89086,11.034966,1701
SHAPE01044,45.89091,11.035111,1702
SHAPE01044,45.89097,11.035336,1703
SHAPE01044,45.890965,11.035457,1704
SHAPE01044,45.890965,11.035538,1705
SHAPE01044,45.890965,11.036715,1706
SHAPE01044,45.890957,11.03744,1707
SHAPE01044,45.890957,11.037501,1708
SHAPE01044,45.890957,11.03755,1709
SHAPE01044,45.890945,11.038918,1710
SHAPE01044,45.890945,11.039011,1711
SHAPE01044,45.890945,11.039133,1712
SHAPE01044,45.890938,11.039775,1713
SHAPE01044,45.890938,11.039842,1714
SHAPE01044,45.890938,11.039871,1715
SHAPE01044,45.891026,11.03989,1716
SHAPE01044,45.89116,11.039919,1717
SHAPE01046,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE01046,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE01046,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE01046,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE01046,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE01046,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE01046,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE01046,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE01046,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE01046,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE01046,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE01046,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE01046,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE01046,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE01046,45.97806,10.977711,15
SHAPE01046,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE01046,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE01046,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE01046,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE01046,45.97874,10.97758,20
SHAPE01046,45.979057,10.977797,21
SHAPE01046,45.97935,10.977911,22
SHAPE01046,45.979633,10.977971,23
SHAPE01046,45.98151,10.977964,24
SHAPE01046,45.98151,10.977964,25
SHAPE01046,45.981564,10.977964,26
SHAPE01046,45.98414,10.977907,27
SHAPE01046,45.98414,10.977907,28
SHAPE01046,45.98506,10.977887,29
SHAPE01046,45.985172,10.977884,30
SHAPE01046,45.985363,10.977165,31
SHAPE01046,45.985455,10.976825,32
SHAPE01046,45.985725,10.975924,33
SHAPE01046,45.985836,10.975925,34
SHAPE01046,45.985836,10.975925,35
SHAPE01046,45.985725,10.975924,36
SHAPE01046,45.985455,10.976825,37
SHAPE01046,45.985363,10.977165,38
SHAPE01046,45.985172,10.977884,39
SHAPE01046,45.986237,10.977862,40
SHAPE01046,45.98663,10.977835,41
SHAPE01046,45.986935,10.97772,42
SHAPE01046,45.990116,10.976215,43
SHAPE01046,45.990753,10.976027,44
SHAPE01046,45.99158,10.975834,45
SHAPE01046,45.99254,10.975583,46
SHAPE01046,45.9927,10.975541,47
SHAPE01046,45.992798,10.975538,48
SHAPE01046,45.992867,10.975483,49
SHAPE01046,45.993042,10.975349,50
SHAPE01046,45.993187,10.975242,51
SHAPE01046,45.99337,10.975046,52
SHAPE01046,45.993446,10.974954,53
SHAPE01046,45.993565,10.974874,54
SHAPE01046,45.993595,10.974668,55
SHAPE01046,45.993813,10.974118,56
SHAPE01046,45.99392,10.973932,57
SHAPE01046,45.99393,10.973816,58
SHAPE01046,45.993916,10.973701,59
SHAPE01046,45.993866,10.973555,60
SHAPE01046,45.993862,10.973346,61
SHAPE01046,45.993862,10.973346,62
SHAPE01046,45.993866,10.973555,63
SHAPE01046,45.993916,10.973701,64
SHAPE01046,45.99393,10.973816,65
SHAPE01046,45.99392,10.973932,66
SHAPE01046,45.993813,10.974118,67
SHAPE01046,45.993595,10.974668,68
SHAPE01046,45.993565,10.974874,69
SHAPE01046,45.993538,10.975116,70
SHAPE01046,45.99353,10.975347,71
SHAPE01046,45.993526,10.975474,72
SHAPE01046,45.993507,10.975665,73
SHAPE01046,45.99355,10.97569,74
SHAPE01046,45.993633,10.975721,75
SHAPE01046,45.996197,10.976855,76
SHAPE01046,45.996346,10.976926,77
SHAPE01046,45.996376,10.97694,78
SHAPE01046,45.99678,10.977112,79
SHAPE01046,45.99759,10.977468,80
SHAPE01046,45.99759,10.977468,81
SHAPE01046,45.99836,10.97781,82
SHAPE01046,45.99854,10.977898,83
SHAPE01046,45.998737,10.978007,84
SHAPE01046,45.999413,10.978421,85
SHAPE01046,45.999958,10.978783,86
SHAPE01046,46.00019,10.978932,87
SHAPE01046,46.000366,10.979039,88
SHAPE01046,46.00049,10.979115,89
SHAPE01046,46.00168,10.979835,90
SHAPE01046,46.002792,10.980234,91
SHAPE01046,46.003136,10.980358,92
SHAPE01046,46.0032,10.980382,93
SHAPE01046,46.0032,10.98043,94
SHAPE01046,46.0032,10.98043,95
SHAPE01046,46.0032,10.980382,96
SHAPE01046,46.00332,10.980429,97
SHAPE01046,46.003937,10.980669,98
SHAPE01046,46.004242,10.98076,99
SHAPE01046,46.00455,10.980839,100
SHAPE01046,46.004673,10.980865,101
SHAPE01046,46.0048,10.980883,102
SHAPE01046,46.00492,10.980891,103
SHAPE01046,46.005047,10.980885,104
SHAPE01046,46.005215,10.980855,105
SHAPE01046,46.005383,10.980807,106
SHAPE01046,46.0061,10.980614,107
SHAPE01046,46.006245,10.98058,108
SHAPE01046,46.00639,10.980563,109
SHAPE01046,46.006504,10.980565,110
SHAPE01046,46.00662,10.980575,111
SHAPE01046,46.006725,10.980596,112
SHAPE01046,46.006832,10.980619,113
SHAPE01046,46.006943,10.980662,114
SHAPE01046,46.00705,10.980711,115
SHAPE01046,46.007236,10.980822,116
SHAPE01046,46.007385,10.980938,117
SHAPE01046,46.007484,10.981015,118
SHAPE01046,46.007675,10.981182,119
SHAPE01046,46.007713,10.981213,120
SHAPE01046,46.007713,10.981213,121
SHAPE01046,46.007816,10.981298,122
SHAPE01046,46.008106,10.981544,123
SHAPE01046,46.008293,10.981695,124
SHAPE01046,46.008495,10.981826,125
SHAPE01046,46.008644,10.981897,126
SHAPE01046,46.008793,10.981957,127
SHAPE01046,46.00899,10.982006,128
SHAPE01046,46.00924,10.982033,129
SHAPE01046,46.00999,10.982062,130
SHAPE01046,46.010536,10.982082,131
SHAPE01046,46.01151,10.982118,132
SHAPE01046,46.012802,10.982105,133
SHAPE01046,46.013863,10.982028,134
SHAPE01046,46.01418,10.982006,135
SHAPE01046,46.01433,10.981995,136
SHAPE01046,46.01453,10.981981,137
SHAPE01046,46.01592,10.98189,138
SHAPE01046,46.016235,10.981879,139
SHAPE01046,46.016376,10.981955,140
SHAPE01046,46.016422,10.981989,141
SHAPE01046,46.016514,10.982082,142
SHAPE01046,46.016537,10.982131,143
SHAPE01046,46.01657,10.982164,144
SHAPE01046,46.01661,10.982181,145
SHAPE01046,46.01665,10.982177,146
SHAPE01046,46.01669,10.982154,147
SHAPE01046,46.01671,10.982131,148
SHAPE01046,46.01672,10.982114,149
SHAPE01046,46.01673,10.982089,150
SHAPE01046,46.016792,10.982016,151
SHAPE01046,46.016853,10.981956,152
SHAPE01046,46.016914,10.981902,153
SHAPE01046,46.01695,10.981875,154
SHAPE01046,46.01704,10.981819,155
SHAPE01046,46.018856,10.981688,156
SHAPE01046,46.019207,10.981664,157
SHAPE01046,46.01939,10.981673,158
SHAPE01046,46.019566,10.981682,159
SHAPE01046,46.02036,10.982108,160
SHAPE01046,46.02036,10.982108,161
SHAPE01046,46.020454,10.982161,162
SHAPE01046,46.020515,10.982194,163
SHAPE01046,46.0212,10.98255,164
SHAPE01046,46.02139,10.982572,165
SHAPE01046,46.021572,10.982564,166
SHAPE01046,46.021606,10.982651,167
SHAPE01046,46.021645,10.982766,168
SHAPE01046,46.021694,10.982787,169
SHAPE01046,46.021767,10.982799,170
SHAPE01046,46.021996,10.982814,171
SHAPE01046,46.022278,10.982848,172
SHAPE01046,46.02239,10.982886,173
SHAPE01046,46.022552,10.982966,174
SHAPE01046,46.022762,10.983072,175
SHAPE01046,46.022972,10.983178,176
SHAPE01046,46.023254,10.983277,177
SHAPE01046,46.02342,10.983334,178
SHAPE01046,46.02348,10.983364,179
SHAPE01046,46.02348,10.983364,180
SHAPE01046,46.02354,10.983395,181
SHAPE01046,46.023586,10.983181,182
SHAPE01046,46.02364,10.982991,183
SHAPE01046,46.023663,10.982893,184
SHAPE01046,46.023685,10.982511,185
SHAPE01046,46.023685,10.982386,186
SHAPE01046,46.023666,10.982184,187
SHAPE01046,46.023666,10.981997,188
SHAPE01046,46.02368,10.981791,189
SHAPE01046,46.02369,10.981709,190
SHAPE01046,46.023876,10.981626,191
SHAPE01046,46.023945,10.981606,192
SHAPE01046,46.024033,10.981617,193
SHAPE01046,46.024055,10.981636,194
SHAPE01046,46.02407,10.98165,195
SHAPE01046,46.024117,10.981664,196
SHAPE01046,46.024162,10.981656,197
SHAPE01046,46.024204,10.981629,198
SHAPE01046,46.02424,10.981585,199
SHAPE01046,46.024265,10.981526,200
SHAPE01046,46.02431,10.981469,201
SHAPE01046,46.024372,10.981431,202
SHAPE01046,46.024822,10.981234,203
SHAPE01046,46.02485,10.981221,204
SHAPE01046,46.02486,10.981217,205
SHAPE01046,46.02486,10.981217,206
SHAPE01046,46.02553,10.980996,207
SHAPE01046,46.025787,10.980935,208
SHAPE01046,46.026047,10.980886,209
SHAPE01046,46.027637,10.980805,210
SHAPE01046,46.028126,10.980781,211
SHAPE01046,46.02954,10.980716,212
SHAPE01046,46.029606,10.980718,213
SHAPE01046,46.029625,10.98072,214
SHAPE01046,46.030563,10.980817,215
SHAPE01046,46.03375,10.981327,216
SHAPE01046,46.033897,10.981352,217
SHAPE01046,46.03392,10.981355,218
SHAPE01046,46.03392,10.981355,219
SHAPE01046,46.035076,10.981508,220
SHAPE01046,46.035355,10.981424,221
SHAPE01046,46.03598,10.981205,222
SHAPE01046,46.03604,10.981175,223
SHAPE01046,46.036102,10.981138,224
SHAPE01046,46.036163,10.981111,225
SHAPE01046,46.036243,10.981101,226
SHAPE01046,46.03628,10.981107,227
SHAPE01046,46.036316,10.981094,228
SHAPE01046,46.03635,10.981067,229
SHAPE01046,46.03642,10.981026,230
SHAPE01046,46.036484,10.98101,231
SHAPE01046,46.03654,10.981,232
SHAPE01046,46.03663,10.980979,233
SHAPE01046,46.036724,10.980946,234
SHAPE01046,46.036846,10.980905,235
SHAPE01046,46.03713,10.98081,236
SHAPE01046,46.03756,10.980776,237
SHAPE01046,46.037823,10.980805,238
SHAPE01046,46.03807,10.980872,239
SHAPE01046,46.03837,10.980986,240
SHAPE01046,46.03909,10.981244,241
SHAPE01046,46.039757,10.98151,242
SHAPE01046,46.041412,10.982367,243
SHAPE01046,46.041412,10.982367,244
SHAPE01046,46.041595,10.982462,245
SHAPE01046,46.041878,10.982682,246
SHAPE01046,46.042458,10.983134,247
SHAPE01046,46.042637,10.983291,248
SHAPE01046,46.042885,10.983506,249
SHAPE01046,46.043118,10.983678,250
SHAPE01046,46.043304,10.983806,251
SHAPE01046,46.043854,10.983958,252
SHAPE01046,46.043983,10.98398,253
SHAPE01046,46.044125,10.98393,254
SHAPE01046,46.04421,10.983875,255
SHAPE01046,46.04428,10.983807,256
SHAPE01046,46.044357,10.983702,257
SHAPE01046,46.044422,10.983579,258
SHAPE01046,46.04454,10.983388,259
SHAPE01046,46.044613,10.983316,260
SHAPE01046,46.04471,10.983254,261
SHAPE01046,46.044884,10.983237,262
SHAPE01046,46.04494,10.983233,263
SHAPE01046,46.044994,10.983229,264
SHAPE01046,46.045128,10.983222,265
SHAPE01046,46.04535,10.983187,266
SHAPE01046,46.04545,10.983137,267
SHAPE01046,46.0455,10.983065,268
SHAPE01046,46.045544,10.982999,269
SHAPE01046,46.04559,10.982887,270
SHAPE01046,46.045616,10.982829,271
SHAPE01046,46.045616,10.982829,272
SHAPE01046,46.045746,10.982523,273
SHAPE01046,46.045788,10.98242,274
SHAPE01046,46.045837,10.982178,275
SHAPE01046,46.045902,10.981972,276
SHAPE01046,46.045994,10.981865,277
SHAPE01046,46.04605,10.981835,278
SHAPE01046,46.046124,10.981822,279
SHAPE01046,46.046223,10.981853,280
SHAPE01046,46.046677,10.982046,281
SHAPE01046,46.046932,10.982161,282
SHAPE01046,46.047066,10.982248,283
SHAPE01046,46.047325,10.982493,284
SHAPE01046,46.04749,10.982661,285
SHAPE01046,46.04771,10.982884,286
SHAPE01046,46.047897,10.983095,287
SHAPE01046,46.047935,10.983136,288
SHAPE01046,46.047985,10.983188,289
SHAPE01046,46.048054,10.98329,290
SHAPE01046,46.0483,10.98362,291
SHAPE01046,46.048393,10.98369,292
SHAPE01046,46.04848,10.983733,293
SHAPE01046,46.048737,10.983841,294
SHAPE01046,46.04898,10.98394,295
SHAPE01046,46.049324,10.98408,296
SHAPE01046,46.049892,10.984311,297
SHAPE01046,46.049984,10.984368,298
SHAPE01046,46.050163,10.984482,299
SHAPE01046,46.050255,10.984564,300
SHAPE01046,46.050323,10.984637,301
SHAPE01046,46.05047,10.98485,302
SHAPE01046,46.05097,10.985675,303
SHAPE01046,46.051094,10.985826,304
SHAPE01046,46.051243,10.985963,305
SHAPE01046,46.051853,10.986303,306
SHAPE01046,46.05249,10.986696,307
SHAPE01046,46.052773,10.986872,308
SHAPE01046,46.052998,10.98706,309
SHAPE01046,46.05323,10.987298,310
SHAPE01046,46.053417,10.987559,311
SHAPE01046,46.05362,10.987865,312
SHAPE01046,46.053837,10.988188,313
SHAPE01046,46.05418,10.988525,314
SHAPE01046,46.054703,10.989007,315
SHAPE01046,46.05554,10.989772,316
SHAPE01046,46.056927,10.991542,317
SHAPE01046,46.05708,10.99172,318
SHAPE01046,46.05715,10.9918,319
SHAPE01046,46.05721,10.991847,320
SHAPE01046,46.057358,10.991931,321
SHAPE01046,46.057545,10.991982,322
SHAPE01046,46.05795,10.992045,323
SHAPE01046,46.058372,10.992154,324
SHAPE01046,46.05873,10.992148,325
SHAPE01046,46.058933,10.992166,326
SHAPE01046,46.05928,10.992215,327
SHAPE01046,46.059425,10.992176,328
SHAPE01046,46.05951,10.99209,329
SHAPE01046,46.059586,10.991925,330
SHAPE01046,46.059628,10.99206,331
SHAPE01046,46.0597,10.99218,332
SHAPE01046,46.059887,10.992308,333
SHAPE01046,46.059975,10.992339,334
SHAPE01046,46.060284,10.992394,335
SHAPE01046,46.060284,10.992394,336
SHAPE01046,46.060516,10.992436,337
SHAPE01046,46.061104,10.992607,338
SHAPE01046,46.06199,10.992994,339
SHAPE01046,46.06294,10.993139,340
SHAPE01046,46.06547,10.993685,341
SHAPE01046,46.066402,10.994144,342
SHAPE01046,46.068573,10.994637,343
SHAPE01046,46.069622,10.994668,344
SHAPE01046,46.069992,10.99467,345
SHAPE01046,46.071796,10.994683,346
SHAPE01046,46.07199,10.994685,347
SHAPE01046,46.07223,10.994688,348
SHAPE01046,46.07223,10.994688,349
SHAPE01046,46.072422,10.994691,350
SHAPE01046,46.072506,10.994692,351
SHAPE01046,46.072983,10.994693,352
SHAPE01046,46.07311,10.99471,353
SHAPE01046,46.073196,10.994741,354
SHAPE01046,46.073814,10.995044,355
SHAPE01046,46.07388,10.995054,356
SHAPE01046,46.07399,10.995041,357
SHAPE01046,46.074017,10.995055,358
SHAPE01046,46.07413,10.995117,359
SHAPE01046,46.07435,10.995237,360
SHAPE01046,46.074432,10.995296,361
SHAPE01046,46.074768,10.995529,362
SHAPE01046,46.074806,10.99556,363
SHAPE01046,46.074932,10.995657,364
SHAPE01046,46.075,10.995713,365
SHAPE01046,46.07502,10.995729,366
SHAPE01046,46.075493,10.996105,367
SHAPE01046,46.07549,10.996178,368
SHAPE01046,46.07549,10.996269,369
SHAPE01046,46.075516,10.996362,370
SHAPE01046,46.075527,10.996371,371
SHAPE01046,46.075527,10.996371,372
SHAPE01046,46.07563,10.996475,373
SHAPE01046,46.07582,10.996676,374
SHAPE01046,46.075882,10.996716,375
SHAPE01046,46.075947,10.996863,376
SHAPE01046,46.07597,10.996891,377
SHAPE01046,46.076378,10.997366,378
SHAPE01046,46.076504,10.997511,379
SHAPE01046,46.07652,10.997528,380
SHAPE01046,46.07677,10.997803,381
SHAPE01046,46.076965,10.998014,382
SHAPE01046,46.07738,10.998486,383
SHAPE01046,46.07752,10.998647,384
SHAPE01046,46.07758,10.998723,385
SHAPE01046,46.077824,10.999004,386
SHAPE01046,46.077923,10.999119,387
SHAPE01046,46.07839,10.9997,388
SHAPE01046,46.07851,10.999848,389
SHAPE01046,46.078377,11.000398,390
SHAPE01046,46.07835,11.00058,391
SHAPE01046,46.07832,11.000779,392
SHAPE01046,46.078312,11.000942,393
SHAPE01046,46.078285,11.00108,394
SHAPE01046,46.078274,11.001245,395
SHAPE01046,46.078228,11.001445,396
SHAPE01046,46.07819,11.001559,397
SHAPE01046,46.07808,11.00174,398
SHAPE01046,46.078007,11.001945,399
SHAPE01046,46.07794,11.002175,400
SHAPE01046,46.07791,11.002279,401
SHAPE01046,46.077892,11.002474,402
SHAPE01046,46.07788,11.002666,403
SHAPE01046,46.077904,11.002863,404
SHAPE01046,46.078136,11.002777,405
SHAPE01046,46.078133,11.002704,406
SHAPE01046,46.077732,11.002814,407
SHAPE01046,46.077637,11.002849,408
SHAPE01046,46.077488,11.002897,409
SHAPE01046,46.077255,11.002951,410
SHAPE01046,46.077103,11.003019,411
SHAPE01046,46.076958,11.003169,412
SHAPE01046,46.07687,11.00331,413
SHAPE01046,46.076797,11.003486,414
SHAPE01046,46.07675,11.003749,415
SHAPE01046,46.076744,11.003924,416
SHAPE01046,46.07677,11.004157,417
SHAPE01046,46.076828,11.004375,418
SHAPE01046,46.076996,11.004668,419
SHAPE01046,46.077347,11.005113,420
SHAPE01046,46.077797,11.005729,421
SHAPE01046,46.07801,11.006043,422
SHAPE01046,46.078106,11.006296,423
SHAPE01046,46.078144,11.006584,424
SHAPE01046,46.078136,11.00691,425
SHAPE01046,46.07812,11.007185,426
SHAPE01046,46.078102,11.007774,427
SHAPE01046,46.07804,11.008755,428
SHAPE01046,46.078022,11.009279,429
SHAPE01046,46.07799,11.009488,430
SHAPE01046,46.077927,11.009682,431
SHAPE01046,46.077847,11.009858,432
SHAPE01046,46.077778,11.009962,433
SHAPE01046,46.077717,11.010025,434
SHAPE01046,46.077457,11.010249,435
SHAPE01046,46.076706,11.010839,436
SHAPE01046,46.07623,11.011271,437
SHAPE01046,46.07613,11.011408,438
SHAPE01046,46.075916,11.011789,439
SHAPE01046,46.0757,11.012268,440
SHAPE01046,46.075592,11.012498,441
SHAPE01046,46.075512,11.012706,442
SHAPE01046,46.075447,11.013024,443
SHAPE01046,46.075447,11.013423,444
SHAPE01046,46.075504,11.014357,445
SHAPE01046,46.075554,11.015073,446
SHAPE01046,46.075607,11.015782,447
SHAPE01046,46.075665,11.016371,448
SHAPE01046,46.0758,11.017219,449
SHAPE01046,46.076324,11.019152,450
SHAPE01046,46.076454,11.019607,451
SHAPE01046,46.07677,11.020813,452
SHAPE01046,46.076805,11.021002,453
SHAPE01046,46.076805,11.021498,454
SHAPE01046,46.07679,11.021968,455
SHAPE01046,46.076763,11.022175,456
SHAPE01046,46.076504,11.023196,457
SHAPE01046,46.07647,11.023445,458
SHAPE01046,46.076458,11.023579,459
SHAPE01046,46.076447,11.02369,460
SHAPE01046,46.07646,11.023966,461
SHAPE01046,46.076572,11.025332,462
SHAPE01046,46.076664,11.026611,463
SHAPE01046,46.07673,11.02687,464
SHAPE01046,46.07684,11.02711,465
SHAPE01046,46.076977,11.027314,466
SHAPE01046,46.077057,11.027396,467
SHAPE01046,46.07716,11.027481,468
SHAPE01046,46.07772,11.027719,469
SHAPE01046,46.078945,11.028161,470
SHAPE01046,46.079056,11.028241,471
SHAPE01046,46.079132,11.02833,472
SHAPE01046,46.0792,11.028427,473
SHAPE01046,46.079266,11.028553,474
SHAPE01046,46.07932,11.028678,475
SHAPE01046,46.079388,11.028875,476
SHAPE01046,46.07942,11.029064,477
SHAPE01046,46.079422,11.029258,478
SHAPE01046,46.07941,11.029446,479
SHAPE01046,46.079395,11.029564,480
SHAPE01046,46.079372,11.029643,481
SHAPE01046,46.079334,11.029785,482
SHAPE01046,46.079285,11.029909,483
SHAPE01046,46.079247,11.029994,484
SHAPE01046,46.07921,11.030061,485
SHAPE01046,46.079132,11.030181,486
SHAPE01046,46.078983,11.030375,487
SHAPE01046,46.078632,11.030839,488
SHAPE01046,46.07807,11.03154,489
SHAPE01046,46.07776,11.031972,490
SHAPE01046,46.077644,11.03222,491
SHAPE01046,46.07756,11.032517,492
SHAPE01046,46.07751,11.032833,493
SHAPE01046,46.077488,11.033124,494
SHAPE01046,46.077477,11.033267,495
SHAPE01046,46.077477,11.033267,496
SHAPE01046,46.077454,11.0336,497
SHAPE01046,46.077442,11.033735,498
SHAPE01046,46.077286,11.033865,499
SHAPE01046,46.077187,11.03403,500
SHAPE01046,46.077145,11.034181,501
SHAPE01046,46.07707,11.034344,502
SHAPE01046,46.076866,11.034502,503
SHAPE01046,46.07669,11.034616,504
SHAPE01046,46.07661,11.034739,505
SHAPE01046,46.076485,11.034817,506
SHAPE01046,46.076427,11.034881,507
SHAPE01046,46.07637,11.034996,508
SHAPE01046,46.076378,11.035163,509
SHAPE01046,46.07647,11.035346,510
SHAPE01046,46.077484,11.037306,511
SHAPE01046,46.077858,11.037984,512
SHAPE01046,46.07796,11.038164,513
SHAPE01046,46.0781,11.038356,514
SHAPE01046,46.078743,11.038974,515
SHAPE01046,46.078873,11.039199,516
SHAPE01046,46.079227,11.039971,517
SHAPE01046,46.07969,11.040945,518
SHAPE01046,46.080032,11.041762,519
SHAPE01046,46.080555,11.042932,520
SHAPE01046,46.080727,11.043336,521
SHAPE01046,46.080753,11.043396,522
SHAPE01046,46.08083,11.043573,523
SHAPE01046,46.08083,11.043573,524
SHAPE01046,46.080837,11.043589,525
SHAPE01046,46.080997,11.043992,526
SHAPE01046,46.081055,11.044169,527
SHAPE01046,46.081085,11.044193,528
SHAPE01046,46.081135,11.044265,529
SHAPE01046,46.081463,11.044981,530
SHAPE01046,46.081463,11.044981,531
SHAPE01046,46.081665,11.045429,532
SHAPE01046,46.08168,11.045459,533
SHAPE01046,46.081707,11.045524,534
SHAPE01046,46.081745,11.045594,535
SHAPE01046,46.081757,11.045661,536
SHAPE01046,46.08176,11.045729,537
SHAPE01046,46.08176,11.045808,538
SHAPE01046,46.08174,11.045873,539
SHAPE01046,46.081573,11.046235,540
SHAPE01046,46.081394,11.046651,541
SHAPE01046,46.081444,11.047198,542
SHAPE01046,46.081512,11.047479,543
SHAPE01046,46.08162,11.047745,544
SHAPE01046,46.08188,11.048165,545
SHAPE01046,46.08208,11.048409,546
SHAPE01046,46.08229,11.048575,547
SHAPE01046,46.083443,11.049315,548
SHAPE01046,46.083664,11.049564,549
SHAPE01046,46.083847,11.049764,550
SHAPE01046,46.08475,11.050686,551
SHAPE01046,46.0857,11.051097,552
SHAPE01046,46.086613,11.051544,553
SHAPE01046,46.087505,11.051971,554
SHAPE01046,46.089294,11.052867,555
SHAPE01046,46.090057,11.053293,556
SHAPE01046,46.091057,11.054332,557
SHAPE01046,46.09145,11.054865,558
SHAPE01046,46.09163,11.055227,559
SHAPE01046,46.09195,11.055796,560
SHAPE01046,46.092327,11.056486,561
SHAPE01046,46.09246,11.056797,562
SHAPE01046,46.092495,11.057114,563
SHAPE01046,46.09244,11.057434,564
SHAPE01046,46.092175,11.057959,565
SHAPE01046,46.09165,11.059174,566
SHAPE01046,46.091248,11.060234,567
SHAPE01046,46.090927,11.060819,568
SHAPE01046,46.090668,11.061371,569
SHAPE01046,46.090458,11.061607,570
SHAPE01046,46.09035,11.061761,571
SHAPE01046,46.090088,11.062244,572
SHAPE01046,46.08976,11.062804,573
SHAPE01046,46.08964,11.063057,574
SHAPE01046,46.089546,11.063225,575
SHAPE01046,46.089146,11.063959,576
SHAPE01046,46.08884,11.064502,577
SHAPE01046,46.08884,11.064502,578
SHAPE01046,46.088615,11.064903,579
SHAPE01046,46.08842,11.065279,580
SHAPE01046,46.088394,11.065334,581
SHAPE01046,46.088352,11.065413,582
SHAPE01046,46.08826,11.065581,583
SHAPE01046,46.088184,11.065716,584
SHAPE01046,46.08809,11.06588,585
SHAPE01046,46.088013,11.066043,586
SHAPE01046,46.08795,11.066241,587
SHAPE01046,46.087936,11.066421,588
SHAPE01046,46.087975,11.067387,589
SHAPE01046,46.087997,11.06801,590
SHAPE01046,46.087994,11.068217,591
SHAPE01046,46.087975,11.068393,592
SHAPE01046,46.087925,11.068604,593
SHAPE01046,46.087852,11.068788,594
SHAPE01046,46.087757,11.068976,595
SHAPE01046,46.087418,11.069593,596
SHAPE01046,46.08738,11.069662,597
SHAPE01046,46.087288,11.069957,598
SHAPE01046,46.087223,11.070039,599
SHAPE01046,46.08716,11.070081,600
SHAPE01046,46.087055,11.070068,601
SHAPE01046,46.08699,11.070003,602
SHAPE01046,46.086956,11.06988,603
SHAPE01046,46.086964,11.069674,604
SHAPE01046,46.087025,11.069285,605
SHAPE01046,46.087067,11.069022,606
SHAPE01046,46.087067,11.069022,607
SHAPE01046,46.087166,11.068377,608
SHAPE01046,46.087177,11.06812,609
SHAPE01046,46.087143,11.067871,610
SHAPE01046,46.087086,11.067648,611
SHAPE01046,46.087025,11.067485,612
SHAPE01046,46.086937,11.06735,613
SHAPE01046,46.08659,11.066984,614
SHAPE01046,46.086483,11.066896,615
SHAPE01046,46.086376,11.06684,616
SHAPE01046,46.086308,11.066837,617
SHAPE01046,46.086178,11.066939,618
SHAPE01046,46.086143,11.067055,619
SHAPE01046,46.086143,11.067238,620
SHAPE01046,46.086193,11.067478,621
SHAPE01046,46.0863,11.068019,622
SHAPE01046,46.086315,11.068199,623
SHAPE01046,46.086304,11.068345,624
SHAPE01046,46.08627,11.068481,625
SHAPE01046,46.08624,11.068589,626
SHAPE01046,46.086174,11.068686,627
SHAPE01046,46.086075,11.068819,628
SHAPE01046,46.08599,11.06894,629
SHAPE01046,46.085873,11.068996,630
SHAPE01046,46.08573,11.069004,631
SHAPE01046,46.085686,11.069016,632
SHAPE01046,46.085644,11.069047,633
SHAPE01046,46.085613,11.069095,634
SHAPE01046,46.085598,11.069149,635
SHAPE01046,46.08559,11.069209,636
SHAPE01046,46.085594,11.069268,637
SHAPE01046,46.085606,11.069309,638
SHAPE01046,46.085625,11.069345,639
SHAPE01046,46.085625,11.069435,640
SHAPE01046,46.085598,11.069517,641
SHAPE01046,46.085495,11.069653,642
SHAPE01046,46.085293,11.069913,643
SHAPE01046,46.084892,11.07044,644
SHAPE01046,46.084644,11.070765,645
SHAPE01046,46.08452,11.071004,646
SHAPE01046,46.084484,11.071304,647
SHAPE01046,46.084316,11.07163,648
SHAPE01046,46.084324,11.071744,649
SHAPE01046,46.08419,11.071984,650
SHAPE01046,46.08389,11.072591,651
SHAPE01046,46.081966,11.075062,652
SHAPE01046,46.081696,11.075518,653
SHAPE01046,46.08161,11.075761,654
SHAPE01046,46.08136,11.07673,655
SHAPE01046,46.081234,11.077362,656
SHAPE01046,46.08123,11.077733,657
SHAPE01046,46.0813,11.078156,658
SHAPE01046,46.081364,11.078458,659
SHAPE01046,46.081375,11.078652,660
SHAPE01046,46.081375,11.078922,661
SHAPE01046,46.081375,11.079616,662
SHAPE01046,46.08134,11.079967,663
SHAPE01046,46.081257,11.080504,664
SHAPE01046,46.081223,11.081689,665
SHAPE01046,46.081173,11.082077,666
SHAPE01046,46.080975,11.082723,667
SHAPE01046,46.08087,11.08304,668
SHAPE01046,46.078377,11.091093,669
SHAPE01046,46.07761,11.094989,670
SHAPE01046,46.077045,11.099035,671
SHAPE01046,46.076992,11.099334,672
SHAPE01046,46.07694,11.099501,673
SHAPE01046,46.07688,11.099645,674
SHAPE01046,46.076763,11.099855,675
SHAPE01046,46.076572,11.100095,676
SHAPE01046,46.076237,11.100441,677
SHAPE01046,46.075813,11.100838,678
SHAPE01046,46.075012,11.10153,679
SHAPE01046,46.074783,11.101764,680
SHAPE01046,46.07466,11.101931,681
SHAPE01046,46.07452,11.102157,682
SHAPE01046,46.074425,11.102415,683
SHAPE01046,46.074387,11.102524,684
SHAPE01046,46.07425,11.10284,685
SHAPE01046,46.073963,11.103811,686
SHAPE01046,46.073814,11.104124,687
SHAPE01046,46.07366,11.104423,688
SHAPE01046,46.073643,11.104485,689
SHAPE01046,46.07364,11.104545,690
SHAPE01046,46.073647,11.104707,691
SHAPE01046,46.07358,11.10492,692
SHAPE01046,46.073418,11.105469,693
SHAPE01046,46.073402,11.105508,694
SHAPE01046,46.073353,11.105571,695
SHAPE01046,46.07327,11.105583,696
SHAPE01046,46.073257,11.105586,697
SHAPE01046,46.073246,11.105595,698
SHAPE01046,46.0732,11.105651,699
SHAPE01046,46.07319,11.105675,700
SHAPE01046,46.07318,11.105693,701
SHAPE01046,46.073174,11.105705,702
SHAPE01046,46.073166,11.105719,703
SHAPE01046,46.073154,11.105728,704
SHAPE01046,46.073013,11.105789,705
SHAPE01046,46.073,11.105798,706
SHAPE01046,46.072994,11.105806,707
SHAPE01046,46.072987,11.105817,708
SHAPE01046,46.072987,11.105825,709
SHAPE01046,46.072983,11.105835,710
SHAPE01046,46.072987,11.105846,711
SHAPE01046,46.073013,11.106006,712
SHAPE01046,46.073013,11.10603,713
SHAPE01046,46.07301,11.106051,714
SHAPE01046,46.072998,11.10607,715
SHAPE01046,46.072987,11.106084,716
SHAPE01046,46.072968,11.106102,717
SHAPE01046,46.072872,11.106188,718
SHAPE01046,46.07266,11.106433,719
SHAPE01046,46.07249,11.106645,720
SHAPE01046,46.07247,11.106693,721
SHAPE01046,46.072456,11.106767,722
SHAPE01046,46.072453,11.106851,723
SHAPE01046,46.07245,11.106922,724
SHAPE01046,46.07245,11.106967,725
SHAPE01046,46.07245,11.107001,726
SHAPE01046,46.072445,11.107036,727
SHAPE01046,46.07244,11.107068,728
SHAPE01046,46.072414,11.107154,729
SHAPE01046,46.07238,11.107234,730
SHAPE01046,46.072334,11.10732,731
SHAPE01046,46.072285,11.107407,732
SHAPE01046,46.072243,11.107462,733
SHAPE01046,46.072197,11.107515,734
SHAPE01046,46.072155,11.107567,735
SHAPE01046,46.07214,11.107592,736
SHAPE01046,46.072124,11.107615,737
SHAPE01046,46.072117,11.107637,738
SHAPE01046,46.072098,11.107707,739
SHAPE01046,46.072086,11.107734,740
SHAPE01046,46.072075,11.107753,741
SHAPE01046,46.07186,11.107976,742
SHAPE01046,46.071644,11.10825,743
SHAPE01046,46.0716,11.108285,744
SHAPE01046,46.07158,11.108292,745
SHAPE01046,46.07156,11.108286,746
SHAPE01046,46.071545,11.108279,747
SHAPE01046,46.071518,11.108267,748
SHAPE01046,46.071503,11.108265,749
SHAPE01046,46.071484,11.108276,750
SHAPE01046,46.071453,11.10832,751
SHAPE01046,46.07139,11.108426,752
SHAPE01046,46.07131,11.108974,753
SHAPE01046,46.07115,11.109276,754
SHAPE01046,46.07105,11.109415,755
SHAPE01046,46.07109,11.109494,756
SHAPE01046,46.07105,11.109579,757
SHAPE01046,46.070976,11.10972,758
SHAPE01046,46.07089,11.109916,759
SHAPE01046,46.07087,11.109967,760
SHAPE01046,46.070805,11.110129,761
SHAPE01046,46.07072,11.110377,762
SHAPE01046,46.07067,11.110578,763
SHAPE01046,46.070656,11.110626,764
SHAPE01046,46.070637,11.110715,765
SHAPE01046,46.07063,11.110779,766
SHAPE01046,46.07058,11.111122,767
SHAPE01046,46.070576,11.111409,768
SHAPE01046,46.070576,11.111409,769
SHAPE01046,46.07057,11.111507,770
SHAPE01046,46.070583,11.111745,771
SHAPE01046,46.070602,11.11187,772
SHAPE01046,46.070637,11.11202,773
SHAPE01046,46.07068,11.112181,774
SHAPE01046,46.070698,11.112243,775
SHAPE01046,46.070805,11.112588,776
SHAPE01046,46.070816,11.112666,777
SHAPE01046,46.070847,11.112837,778
SHAPE01046,46.070854,11.112898,779
SHAPE01046,46.07086,11.11297,780
SHAPE01046,46.07086,11.113022,781
SHAPE01046,46.07086,11.113074,782
SHAPE01046,46.070858,11.113114,783
SHAPE01046,46.07085,11.113192,784
SHAPE01046,46.07082,11.113278,785
SHAPE01046,46.070766,11.113402,786
SHAPE01046,46.0707,11.113555,787
SHAPE01046,46.07056,11.11383,788
SHAPE01046,46.07046,11.113931,789
SHAPE01046,46.07038,11.114017,790
SHAPE01046,46.07035,11.114024,791
SHAPE01046,46.07032,11.114042,792
SHAPE01046,46.070293,11.114072,793
SHAPE01046,46.070274,11.11411,794
SHAPE01046,46.070263,11.114154,795
SHAPE01046,46.07026,11.114202,796
SHAPE01046,46.070263,11.114248,797
SHAPE01046,46.070274,11.114285,798
SHAPE01046,46.07029,11.114318,799
SHAPE01046,46.070305,11.11434,800
SHAPE01046,46.07032,11.114357,801
SHAPE01046,46.070286,11.114478,802
SHAPE01046,46.070282,11.11449,803
SHAPE01046,46.06995,11.115718,804
SHAPE01046,46.069942,11.115739,805
SHAPE01046,46.069912,11.115852,806
SHAPE01046,46.069893,11.115839,807
SHAPE01046,46.069874,11.115831,808
SHAPE01046,46.06984,11.115832,809
SHAPE01046,46.06982,11.115839,810
SHAPE01046,46.069805,11.11585,811
SHAPE01046,46.06978,11.115876,812
SHAPE01046,46.06976,11.115915,813
SHAPE01046,46.06975,11.11595,814
SHAPE01046,46.06975,11.115977,815
SHAPE01046,46.06975,11.116006,816
SHAPE01046,46.069756,11.116034,817
SHAPE01046,46.069763,11.116059,818
SHAPE01046,46.06978,11.11609,819
SHAPE01046,46.069798,11.116114,820
SHAPE01046,46.06982,11.11613,821
SHAPE01046,46.069847,11.116138,822
SHAPE01046,46.069874,11.116137,823
SHAPE01046,46.069897,11.116127,824
SHAPE01046,46.069916,11.116275,825
SHAPE01046,46.069973,11.116385,826
SHAPE01046,46.069996,11.116436,827
SHAPE01046,46.07004,11.116528,828
SHAPE01046,46.07017,11.116735,829
SHAPE01046,46.070217,11.116821,830
SHAPE01046,46.07026,11.116964,831
SHAPE01046,46.070263,11.117091,832
SHAPE01046,46.070248,11.117165,833
SHAPE01046,46.07022,11.117258,834
SHAPE01046,46.070076,11.117728,835
SHAPE01046,46.070057,11.117887,836
SHAPE01046,46.07007,11.118004,837
SHAPE01046,46.070248,11.118614,838
SHAPE01047,46.07668,10.909365,1
SHAPE01047,46.076675,10.909343,2
SHAPE01047,46.07667,10.909258,3
SHAPE01047,46.076664,10.909126,4
SHAPE01047,46.076668,10.909072,5
SHAPE01047,46.07668,10.90896,6
SHAPE01047,46.076702,10.908791,7
SHAPE01047,46.07672,10.908651,8
SHAPE01047,46.07673,10.908613,9
SHAPE01047,46.076744,10.908539,10
SHAPE01047,46.07676,10.90846,11
SHAPE01047,46.07697,10.907361,12
SHAPE01047,46.076977,10.907327,13
SHAPE01047,46.076973,10.90721,14
SHAPE01047,46.07695,10.90711,15
SHAPE01047,46.07689,10.907016,16
SHAPE01047,46.076794,10.906977,17
SHAPE01047,46.076687,10.907001,18
SHAPE01047,46.076626,10.907044,19
SHAPE01047,46.076553,10.907146,20
SHAPE01047,46.076538,10.907196,21
SHAPE01047,46.07643,10.907495,22
SHAPE01047,46.076366,10.907673,23
SHAPE01047,46.076366,10.907673,24
SHAPE01047,46.076332,10.907772,25
SHAPE01047,46.076317,10.907811,26
SHAPE01047,46.076225,10.907947,27
SHAPE01047,46.07617,10.908,28
SHAPE01047,46.076084,10.90801,29
SHAPE01047,46.07596,10.907989,30
SHAPE01047,46.075882,10.907934,31
SHAPE01047,46.07581,10.907838,32
SHAPE01047,46.075768,10.907655,33
SHAPE01047,46.075745,10.907506,34
SHAPE01047,46.075737,10.907415,35
SHAPE01047,46.07572,10.907207,36
SHAPE01047,46.075672,10.906531,37
SHAPE01047,46.07564,10.906344,38
SHAPE01047,46.07563,10.906259,39
SHAPE01047,46.07558,10.906027,40
SHAPE01047,46.07551,10.905759,41
SHAPE01047,46.075405,10.905378,42
SHAPE01047,46.075367,10.905235,43
SHAPE01047,46.07529,10.904981,44
SHAPE01047,46.07521,10.904781,45
SHAPE01047,46.07469,10.903483,46
SHAPE01047,46.074623,10.903307,47
SHAPE01047,46.0744,10.902719,48
SHAPE01047,46.0742,10.902099,49
SHAPE01047,46.07375,10.900525,50
SHAPE01047,46.073357,10.898977,51
SHAPE01047,46.073307,10.898714,52
SHAPE01047,46.073284,10.898559,53
SHAPE01047,46.073277,10.8984,54
SHAPE01047,46.07329,10.898252,55
SHAPE01047,46.073315,10.898099,56
SHAPE01047,46.073357,10.897812,57
SHAPE01047,46.07337,10.89761,58
SHAPE01047,46.073364,10.897405,59
SHAPE01047,46.073364,10.897342,60
SHAPE01047,46.073345,10.897084,61
SHAPE01047,46.073334,10.896858,62
SHAPE01047,46.073334,10.896858,63
SHAPE01047,46.073326,10.896758,64
SHAPE01047,46.073322,10.896691,65
SHAPE01047,46.073345,10.895942,66
SHAPE01047,46.073364,10.895424,67
SHAPE01047,46.073357,10.895088,68
SHAPE01047,46.07334,10.894971,69
SHAPE01047,46.073338,10.894918,70
SHAPE01047,46.073315,10.894724,71
SHAPE01047,46.07328,10.894526,72
SHAPE01047,46.0732,10.894102,73
SHAPE01047,46.073166,10.894012,74
SHAPE01047,46.073093,10.893945,75
SHAPE01047,46.073006,10.893916,76
SHAPE01047,46.07294,10.893949,77
SHAPE01047,46.072887,10.89399,78
SHAPE01047,46.072853,10.894052,79
SHAPE01047,46.072834,10.894181,80
SHAPE01047,46.07284,10.894379,81
SHAPE01047,46.072838,10.894504,82
SHAPE01047,46.0728,10.89459,83
SHAPE01047,46.072727,10.894649,84
SHAPE01047,46.07268,10.894637,85
SHAPE01047,46.072636,10.894612,86
SHAPE01047,46.0726,10.894553,87
SHAPE01047,46.07257,10.894469,88
SHAPE01047,46.07255,10.894341,89
SHAPE01047,46.07256,10.894224,90
SHAPE01047,46.07258,10.89412,91
SHAPE01047,46.072613,10.893998,92
SHAPE01047,46.07269,10.893852,93
SHAPE01047,46.072773,10.89376,94
SHAPE01047,46.072876,10.893689,95
SHAPE01047,46.073036,10.893648,96
SHAPE01047,46.073814,10.893735,97
SHAPE01047,46.07417,10.893839,98
SHAPE01047,46.074535,10.894002,99
SHAPE01047,46.074745,10.894196,100
SHAPE01047,46.07486,10.894402,101
SHAPE01047,46.074924,10.894466,102
SHAPE01047,46.07497,10.894501,103
SHAPE01047,46.075035,10.894526,104
SHAPE01047,46.075092,10.89452,105
SHAPE01047,46.075146,10.894504,106
SHAPE01047,46.075214,10.894444,107
SHAPE01047,46.075268,10.894342,108
SHAPE01047,46.075306,10.894222,109
SHAPE01047,46.075317,10.89411,110
SHAPE01047,46.0753,10.893916,111
SHAPE01047,46.07528,10.893717,112
SHAPE01047,46.0753,10.893561,113
SHAPE01047,46.075356,10.893359,114
SHAPE01047,46.075516,10.892889,115
SHAPE01047,46.07586,10.892043,116
SHAPE01047,46.076035,10.891624,117
SHAPE01047,46.07607,10.891421,118
SHAPE01047,46.07607,10.891253,119
SHAPE01047,46.076046,10.89114,120
SHAPE01047,46.075977,10.891024,121
SHAPE01047,46.075935,10.890981,122
SHAPE01047,46.075798,10.890913,123
SHAPE01047,46.075706,10.890908,124
SHAPE01047,46.07565,10.890917,125
SHAPE01047,46.07542,10.890981,126
SHAPE01047,46.0753,10.891004,127
SHAPE01047,46.075153,10.890996,128
SHAPE01047,46.07501,10.890964,129
SHAPE01047,46.07475,10.890881,130
SHAPE01047,46.074654,10.890844,131
SHAPE01047,46.07457,10.890848,132
SHAPE01047,46.07447,10.890894,133
SHAPE01047,46.07428,10.891077,134
SHAPE01047,46.074203,10.891132,135
SHAPE01047,46.074146,10.891165,136
SHAPE01047,46.074055,10.891185,137
SHAPE01047,46.073673,10.891148,138
SHAPE01047,46.073505,10.89107,139
SHAPE01047,46.07303,10.890628,140
SHAPE01047,46.072903,10.890517,141
SHAPE01047,46.072746,10.890417,142
SHAPE01047,46.072624,10.890392,143
SHAPE01047,46.072475,10.890402,144
SHAPE01047,46.07131,10.890704,145
SHAPE01047,46.07117,10.890754,146
SHAPE01047,46.070385,10.891338,147
SHAPE01047,46.070297,10.891376,148
SHAPE01047,46.0702,10.891394,149
SHAPE01047,46.069817,10.891422,150
SHAPE01047,46.069744,10.891428,151
SHAPE01047,46.06968,10.891455,152
SHAPE01047,46.06937,10.891646,153
SHAPE01047,46.069298,10.891678,154
SHAPE01047,46.069218,10.891678,155
SHAPE01047,46.069016,10.891636,156
SHAPE01047,46.068745,10.891563,157
SHAPE01047,46.06784,10.891741,158
SHAPE01047,46.067703,10.891803,159
SHAPE01047,46.067574,10.891904,160
SHAPE01047,46.06746,10.892035,161
SHAPE01047,46.067326,10.892239,162
SHAPE01047,46.066833,10.893342,163
SHAPE01047,46.06676,10.893473,164
SHAPE01047,46.066673,10.893563,165
SHAPE01047,46.066566,10.893629,166
SHAPE01047,46.06645,10.893663,167
SHAPE01047,46.065987,10.893612,168
SHAPE01047,46.065845,10.893561,169
SHAPE01047,46.065716,10.893495,170
SHAPE01047,46.06556,10.893387,171
SHAPE01047,46.06543,10.89328,172
SHAPE01047,46.0653,10.893134,173
SHAPE01047,46.065163,10.892896,174
SHAPE01047,46.06501,10.892526,175
SHAPE01047,46.064808,10.892045,176
SHAPE01047,46.06479,10.892014,177
SHAPE01047,46.06479,10.892014,178
SHAPE01047,46.064697,10.89185,179
SHAPE01047,46.064644,10.891785,180
SHAPE01047,46.064796,10.891671,181
SHAPE01047,46.064854,10.891658,182
SHAPE01047,46.064972,10.891625,183
SHAPE01047,46.065464,10.891582,184
SHAPE01047,46.065678,10.891638,185
SHAPE01047,46.06583,10.891688,186
SHAPE01047,46.065914,10.891829,187
SHAPE01047,46.065964,10.891876,188
SHAPE01047,46.065968,10.891881,189
SHAPE01047,46.0662,10.892101,190
SHAPE01047,46.066277,10.892166,191
SHAPE01047,46.066326,10.892198,192
SHAPE01047,46.066326,10.892198,193
SHAPE01047,46.066277,10.892166,194
SHAPE01047,46.0662,10.892101,195
SHAPE01047,46.065968,10.891881,196
SHAPE01047,46.065964,10.891876,197
SHAPE01047,46.065914,10.891829,198
SHAPE01047,46.06583,10.891688,199
SHAPE01047,46.0657,10.891248,200
SHAPE01047,46.065666,10.890979,201
SHAPE01047,46.06569,10.890689,202
SHAPE01047,46.06561,10.890466,203
SHAPE01047,46.065517,10.890388,204
SHAPE01047,46.065388,10.890274,205
SHAPE01047,46.06536,10.890153,206
SHAPE01047,46.06517,10.88991,207
SHAPE01047,46.064114,10.888306,208
SHAPE01047,46.063915,10.887912,209
SHAPE01047,46.06354,10.886803,210
SHAPE01047,46.063313,10.886559,211
SHAPE01047,46.063026,10.886431,212
SHAPE01047,46.062714,10.886484,213
SHAPE01047,46.062313,10.88679,214
SHAPE01047,46.062206,10.886854,215
SHAPE01047,46.062073,10.88689,216
SHAPE01047,46.061977,10.886879,217
SHAPE01047,46.061913,10.886875,218
SHAPE01047,46.06184,10.886843,219
SHAPE01047,46.061703,10.886736,220
SHAPE01047,46.06149,10.886484,221
SHAPE01047,46.0604,10.885626,222
SHAPE01047,46.060005,10.885233,223
SHAPE01047,46.059807,10.884974,224
SHAPE01047,46.05962,10.884638,225
SHAPE01047,46.059395,10.884273,226
SHAPE01047,46.0593,10.884206,227
SHAPE01047,46.05922,10.884197,228
SHAPE01047,46.059082,10.884275,229
SHAPE01047,46.059002,10.884402,230
SHAPE01047,46.058964,10.884595,231
SHAPE01047,46.05892,10.884959,232
SHAPE01047,46.058865,10.885162,233
SHAPE01047,46.058723,10.885436,234
SHAPE01047,46.05871,10.885554,235
SHAPE01047,46.058826,10.885954,236
SHAPE01047,46.058865,10.886287,237
SHAPE01047,46.058838,10.886547,238
SHAPE01047,46.0586,10.886887,239
SHAPE01047,46.0584,10.887012,240
SHAPE01047,46.058315,10.886955,241
SHAPE01047,46.058002,10.886673,242
SHAPE01047,46.057663,10.886406,243
SHAPE01047,46.057663,10.886406,244
SHAPE01047,46.057594,10.886353,245
SHAPE01047,46.05737,10.886273,246
SHAPE01047,46.057083,10.886284,247
SHAPE01047,46.056835,10.886432,248
SHAPE01047,46.056732,10.886538,249
SHAPE01047,46.056545,10.886805,250
SHAPE01047,46.056232,10.887399,251
SHAPE01047,46.05605,10.887645,252
SHAPE01047,46.055923,10.887684,253
SHAPE01047,46.055782,10.887645,254
SHAPE01047,46.055687,10.88756,255
SHAPE01047,46.055626,10.887427,256
SHAPE01047,46.05559,10.887242,257
SHAPE01047,46.05561,10.887072,258
SHAPE01047,46.055965,10.886319,259
SHAPE01047,46.05608,10.886075,260
SHAPE01047,46.056297,10.885509,261
SHAPE01047,46.05645,10.884912,262
SHAPE01047,46.05649,10.884345,263
SHAPE01047,46.05648,10.884199,264
SHAPE01047,46.056442,10.884071,265
SHAPE01047,46.056316,10.883887,266
SHAPE01047,46.056263,10.883809,267
SHAPE01047,46.056175,10.883793,268
SHAPE01047,46.056133,10.883784,269
SHAPE01047,46.05613,10.883784,270
SHAPE01047,46.056015,10.883838,271
SHAPE01047,46.055958,10.884037,272
SHAPE01047,46.05591,10.884208,273
SHAPE01047,46.05591,10.884208,274
SHAPE01047,46.055958,10.884037,275
SHAPE01047,46.056015,10.883838,276
SHAPE01047,46.056007,10.883842,277
SHAPE01047,46.055965,10.883892,278
SHAPE01047,46.055927,10.883943,279
SHAPE01047,46.055748,10.884316,280
SHAPE01047,46.055553,10.884398,281
SHAPE01047,46.05537,10.884265,282
SHAPE01047,46.055264,10.884187,283
SHAPE01047,46.05516,10.884052,284
SHAPE01047,46.055107,10.883982,285
SHAPE01047,46.05469,10.883431,286
SHAPE01047,46.05445,10.883114,287
SHAPE01047,46.05427,10.882853,288
SHAPE01047,46.054222,10.882734,289
SHAPE01047,46.054173,10.882602,290
SHAPE01047,46.05411,10.882387,291
SHAPE01047,46.054066,10.8822,292
SHAPE01047,46.053806,10.881164,293
SHAPE01047,46.0538,10.881121,294
SHAPE01047,46.0537,10.880628,295
SHAPE01047,46.05367,10.880151,296
SHAPE01047,46.053707,10.879656,297
SHAPE01047,46.053707,10.879648,298
SHAPE01047,46.053753,10.879424,299
SHAPE01047,46.053753,10.879424,300
SHAPE01047,46.053814,10.879131,301
SHAPE01047,46.05379,10.8786,302
SHAPE01047,46.053516,10.877057,303
SHAPE01047,46.05351,10.876751,304
SHAPE01047,46.053577,10.876563,305
SHAPE01047,46.05371,10.876383,306
SHAPE01047,46.05384,10.876359,307
SHAPE01047,46.053978,10.876329,308
SHAPE01047,46.054108,10.876369,309
SHAPE01047,46.05424,10.87631,310
SHAPE01047,46.05434,10.876205,311
SHAPE01047,46.054565,10.875849,312
SHAPE01047,46.054634,10.87572,313
SHAPE01047,46.054684,10.87559,314
SHAPE01047,46.05486,10.875566,315
SHAPE01047,46.05532,10.875306,316
SHAPE01047,46.056286,10.874867,317
SHAPE01047,46.056465,10.874844,318
SHAPE01047,46.056763,10.874752,319
SHAPE01047,46.056908,10.874768,320
SHAPE01047,46.05702,10.874752,321
SHAPE01047,46.057037,10.874664,322
SHAPE01047,46.057045,10.873628,323
SHAPE01047,46.057037,10.872993,324
SHAPE01047,46.05707,10.872931,325
SHAPE01047,46.057076,10.872913,326
SHAPE01047,46.057076,10.872913,327
SHAPE01047,46.05707,10.872931,328
SHAPE01047,46.057037,10.872993,329
SHAPE01047,46.057045,10.873628,330
SHAPE01047,46.057037,10.874664,331
SHAPE01047,46.05702,10.874752,332
SHAPE01047,46.056908,10.874768,333
SHAPE01047,46.056763,10.874752,334
SHAPE01047,46.056465,10.874844,335
SHAPE01047,46.056286,10.874867,336
SHAPE01047,46.05532,10.875306,337
SHAPE01047,46.05486,10.875566,338
SHAPE01047,46.054684,10.87559,339
SHAPE01047,46.054634,10.87572,340
SHAPE01047,46.054565,10.875849,341
SHAPE01047,46.05434,10.876205,342
SHAPE01047,46.05424,10.87631,343
SHAPE01047,46.054108,10.876369,344
SHAPE01047,46.053978,10.876329,345
SHAPE01047,46.053875,10.876173,346
SHAPE01047,46.05382,10.876099,347
SHAPE01047,46.053772,10.875967,348
SHAPE01047,46.05352,10.875281,349
SHAPE01047,46.05347,10.875011,350
SHAPE01047,46.05347,10.874663,351
SHAPE01047,46.0535,10.874216,352
SHAPE01047,46.05351,10.874131,353
SHAPE01047,46.05345,10.873656,354
SHAPE01047,46.053436,10.873612,355
SHAPE01047,46.053436,10.873612,356
SHAPE01047,46.05342,10.873578,357
SHAPE01047,46.053364,10.873159,358
SHAPE01047,46.05342,10.872939,359
SHAPE01047,46.053505,10.872723,360
SHAPE01047,46.053585,10.872575,361
SHAPE01047,46.053646,10.872389,362
SHAPE01047,46.053684,10.872173,363
SHAPE01047,46.05364,10.871976,364
SHAPE01047,46.05347,10.871804,365
SHAPE01047,46.052734,10.871748,366
SHAPE01047,46.052563,10.871675,367
SHAPE01047,46.052475,10.871637,368
SHAPE01047,46.052086,10.871055,369
SHAPE01047,46.052086,10.871055,370
SHAPE01047,46.052067,10.871024,371
SHAPE01047,46.05171,10.870366,372
SHAPE01047,46.051617,10.870121,373
SHAPE01047,46.051586,10.869882,374
SHAPE01047,46.05197,10.868365,375
SHAPE01047,46.052143,10.868145,376
SHAPE01047,46.052437,10.867846,377
SHAPE01047,46.05248,10.867631,378
SHAPE01047,46.052418,10.867451,379
SHAPE01047,46.051712,10.866764,380
SHAPE01047,46.051594,10.866478,381
SHAPE01047,46.051582,10.866188,382
SHAPE01047,46.051666,10.865856,383
SHAPE01047,46.051697,10.865445,384
SHAPE01047,46.051685,10.864958,385
SHAPE01047,46.051685,10.864958,386
SHAPE01047,46.051678,10.864618,387
SHAPE01047,46.05172,10.864117,388
SHAPE01047,46.05186,10.863276,389
SHAPE01047,46.051937,10.862909,390
SHAPE01047,46.052006,10.862691,391
SHAPE01047,46.052113,10.862191,392
SHAPE01047,46.05217,10.861775,393
SHAPE01047,46.05218,10.861699,394
SHAPE01047,46.05226,10.861016,395
SHAPE01047,46.052277,10.860722,396
SHAPE01047,46.052284,10.860552,397
SHAPE01047,46.052277,10.860247,398
SHAPE01047,46.052265,10.86017,399
SHAPE01047,46.052265,10.86017,400
SHAPE01047,46.052235,10.85998,401
SHAPE01047,46.05217,10.859749,402
SHAPE01047,46.052162,10.859715,403
SHAPE01047,46.052048,10.859465,404
SHAPE01047,46.051933,10.859264,405
SHAPE01047,46.05179,10.859188,406
SHAPE01047,46.051342,10.858846,407
SHAPE01047,46.051212,10.858581,408
SHAPE01047,46.051113,10.858245,409
SHAPE01047,46.051056,10.85795,410
SHAPE01047,46.05102,10.857644,411
SHAPE01047,46.05102,10.857442,412
SHAPE01047,46.051044,10.857348,413
SHAPE01047,46.051052,10.857289,414
SHAPE01047,46.051083,10.857117,415
SHAPE01047,46.051197,10.856732,416
SHAPE01047,46.05154,10.855955,417
SHAPE01047,46.051785,10.855345,418
SHAPE01047,46.051918,10.855008,419
SHAPE01047,46.052002,10.854681,420
SHAPE01047,46.052193,10.854151,421
SHAPE01047,46.052113,10.85409,422
SHAPE01047,46.051926,10.853947,423
SHAPE01047,46.05182,10.853867,424
SHAPE01047,46.05182,10.853867,425
SHAPE01047,46.051926,10.853947,426
SHAPE01047,46.051712,10.854073,427
SHAPE01047,46.051414,10.854231,428
SHAPE01047,46.05142,10.854294,429
SHAPE01047,46.051224,10.854458,430
SHAPE01047,46.051006,10.854643,431
SHAPE01047,46.050995,10.854655,432
SHAPE01047,46.050896,10.854745,433
SHAPE01047,46.05076,10.854771,434
SHAPE01047,46.05064,10.854773,435
SHAPE01047,46.050457,10.854774,436
SHAPE01047,46.050457,10.854793,437
SHAPE01047,46.05046,10.854823,438
SHAPE01047,46.050472,10.854952,439
SHAPE01047,46.05038,10.855255,440
SHAPE01047,46.050076,10.856021,441
SHAPE01047,46.049866,10.856544,442
SHAPE01047,46.049835,10.856611,443
SHAPE01047,46.049835,10.856611,444
SHAPE01047,46.04971,10.856912,445
SHAPE01047,46.04966,10.857024,446
SHAPE01047,46.04961,10.857358,447
SHAPE01047,46.049538,10.857859,448
SHAPE01047,46.049473,10.858245,449
SHAPE01047,46.049217,10.859058,450
SHAPE01047,46.049084,10.85994,451
SHAPE01047,46.04908,10.859964,452
SHAPE01047,46.049065,10.860044,453
SHAPE01047,46.04901,10.860411,454
SHAPE01047,46.048973,10.860518,455
SHAPE01047,46.048893,10.860762,456
SHAPE01047,46.04855,10.861774,457
SHAPE01047,46.04793,10.863562,458
SHAPE01047,46.047863,10.863756,459
SHAPE01047,46.047855,10.863899,460
SHAPE01047,46.04785,10.864574,461
SHAPE01047,46.047855,10.864617,462
SHAPE01047,46.047874,10.865086,463
SHAPE01047,46.04783,10.865316,464
SHAPE01047,46.047634,10.865641,465
SHAPE01047,46.046497,10.866977,466
SHAPE01047,46.046017,10.867409,467
SHAPE01047,46.045883,10.867674,468
SHAPE01047,46.045856,10.868092,469
SHAPE01047,46.04601,10.868487,470
SHAPE01047,46.046375,10.869051,471
SHAPE01047,46.047394,10.869873,472
SHAPE01047,46.047615,10.87016,473
SHAPE01047,46.047874,10.870737,474
SHAPE01047,46.047897,10.870808,475
SHAPE01047,46.047974,10.871078,476
SHAPE01047,46.047977,10.871384,477
SHAPE01047,46.04798,10.871477,478
SHAPE01047,46.04798,10.871477,479
SHAPE01047,46.04798,10.871561,480
SHAPE01047,46.04798,10.871747,481
SHAPE01047,46.047985,10.872347,482
SHAPE01047,46.04805,10.872918,483
SHAPE01047,46.04807,10.873068,484
SHAPE01047,46.048134,10.873332,485
SHAPE01047,46.04816,10.873443,486
SHAPE01047,46.048206,10.873618,487
SHAPE01047,46.048237,10.873793,488
SHAPE01047,46.048237,10.873971,489
SHAPE01047,46.04823,10.874059,490
SHAPE01047,46.04823,10.874059,491
SHAPE01047,46.04822,10.874118,492
SHAPE01047,46.048203,10.874306,493
SHAPE01047,46.04819,10.87435,494
SHAPE01047,46.048107,10.874875,495
SHAPE01047,46.048077,10.875583,496
SHAPE01047,46.048027,10.876315,497
SHAPE01047,46.047993,10.876863,498
SHAPE01047,46.047897,10.878321,499
SHAPE01047,46.047592,10.880483,500
SHAPE01047,46.047592,10.880483,501
SHAPE01047,46.04754,10.880852,502
SHAPE01047,46.04734,10.881454,503
SHAPE01047,46.047237,10.882103,504
SHAPE01047,46.046993,10.884198,505
SHAPE01047,46.046967,10.884482,506
SHAPE01047,46.04698,10.884837,507
SHAPE01047,46.046997,10.886101,508
SHAPE01047,46.046978,10.886182,509
SHAPE01047,46.046967,10.886239,510
SHAPE01047,46.04673,10.886829,511
SHAPE01047,46.046703,10.886939,512
SHAPE01047,46.046703,10.886954,513
SHAPE01047,46.046703,10.886995,514
SHAPE01047,46.046726,10.887117,515
SHAPE01047,46.046783,10.887332,516
SHAPE01047,46.046787,10.887353,517
SHAPE01047,46.046856,10.887526,518
SHAPE01047,46.046864,10.887695,519
SHAPE01047,46.04683,10.887792,520
SHAPE01047,46.046745,10.887873,521
SHAPE01047,46.046665,10.887723,522
SHAPE01047,46.046543,10.887487,523
SHAPE01047,46.04633,10.88707,524
SHAPE01047,46.04633,10.88707,525
SHAPE01047,46.04614,10.886703,526
SHAPE01047,46.04609,10.886613,527
SHAPE01047,46.045815,10.886069,528
SHAPE01047,46.045376,10.885202,529
SHAPE01047,46.045303,10.885016,530
SHAPE01047,46.045284,10.884917,531
SHAPE01047,46.04528,10.88483,532
SHAPE01047,46.045284,10.884605,533
SHAPE01047,46.04531,10.884262,534
SHAPE01047,46.045338,10.883961,535
SHAPE01047,46.04534,10.883772,536
SHAPE01047,46.04531,10.883645,537
SHAPE01047,46.045265,10.883588,538
SHAPE01047,46.04521,10.883576,539
SHAPE01047,46.045162,10.883594,540
SHAPE01047,46.04512,10.88368,541
SHAPE01047,46.045113,10.883751,542
SHAPE01047,46.04512,10.883841,543
SHAPE01047,46.04516,10.884084,544
SHAPE01047,46.045166,10.884177,545
SHAPE01047,46.045162,10.884265,546
SHAPE01047,46.045135,10.884364,547
SHAPE01047,46.04511,10.884439,548
SHAPE01047,46.04495,10.884755,549
SHAPE01047,46.044888,10.884947,550
SHAPE01047,46.044853,10.8852,551
SHAPE01047,46.044857,10.88532,552
SHAPE01047,46.04488,10.885434,553
SHAPE01047,46.044945,10.885687,554
SHAPE01047,46.045,10.88588,555
SHAPE01047,46.04545,10.8874,556
SHAPE01047,46.045475,10.887575,557
SHAPE01047,46.04547,10.889631,558
SHAPE01047,46.045483,10.889834,559
SHAPE01047,46.04552,10.889973,560
SHAPE01047,46.04557,10.890098,561
SHAPE01047,46.045654,10.890217,562
SHAPE01047,46.045765,10.890309,563
SHAPE01047,46.045933,10.890404,564
SHAPE01047,46.04606,10.890429,565
SHAPE01047,46.046295,10.890417,566
SHAPE01047,46.0464,10.890455,567
SHAPE01047,46.046516,10.890576,568
SHAPE01047,46.0467,10.890794,569
SHAPE01047,46.046764,10.890908,570
SHAPE01047,46.04679,10.891012,571
SHAPE01047,46.046814,10.891173,572
SHAPE01047,46.046864,10.891371,573
SHAPE01047,46.047066,10.892159,574
SHAPE01047,46.04708,10.892395,575
SHAPE01047,46.047062,10.892889,576
SHAPE01047,46.04704,10.893523,577
SHAPE01047,46.047024,10.893699,578
SHAPE01047,46.047005,10.89376,579
SHAPE01047,46.04699,10.893784,580
SHAPE01047,46.046932,10.893806,581
SHAPE01047,46.046253,10.893826,582
SHAPE01047,46.04617,10.893811,583
SHAPE01047,46.046066,10.893689,584
SHAPE01047,46.046017,10.893618,585
SHAPE01047,46.045998,10.893582,586
SHAPE01047,46.045986,10.893527,587
SHAPE01047,46.04596,10.89348,588
SHAPE01047,46.045925,10.893448,589
SHAPE01047,46.045868,10.893334,590
SHAPE01047,46.0458,10.893161,591
SHAPE01047,46.045757,10.892955,592
SHAPE01047,46.045635,10.892556,593
SHAPE01047,46.045513,10.89209,594
SHAPE01047,46.04545,10.891928,595
SHAPE01047,46.045353,10.891751,596
SHAPE01047,46.04529,10.891648,597
SHAPE01047,46.045223,10.891573,598
SHAPE01047,46.04511,10.891522,599
SHAPE01047,46.045013,10.891521,600
SHAPE01047,46.044907,10.891592,601
SHAPE01047,46.044594,10.891877,602
SHAPE01047,46.04449,10.891913,603
SHAPE01047,46.04439,10.891883,604
SHAPE01047,46.04429,10.891806,605
SHAPE01047,46.04422,10.891709,606
SHAPE01047,46.04418,10.891623,607
SHAPE01047,46.04415,10.891465,608
SHAPE01047,46.044064,10.890978,609
SHAPE01047,46.043983,10.890559,610
SHAPE01047,46.04394,10.890174,611
SHAPE01047,46.043945,10.889892,612
SHAPE01047,46.043976,10.889646,613
SHAPE01047,46.04402,10.889362,614
SHAPE01047,46.044052,10.888975,615
SHAPE01047,46.04405,10.888824,616
SHAPE01047,46.044018,10.888684,617
SHAPE01047,46.043877,10.888412,618
SHAPE01047,46.043736,10.888189,619
SHAPE01047,46.04363,10.888073,620
SHAPE01047,46.043148,10.887722,621
SHAPE01047,46.042934,10.887556,622
SHAPE01047,46.04285,10.887433,623
SHAPE01047,46.0428,10.887307,624
SHAPE01047,46.042725,10.887052,625
SHAPE01047,46.042664,10.886926,626
SHAPE01047,46.04259,10.886849,627
SHAPE01047,46.04245,10.886743,628
SHAPE01047,46.0423,10.886646,629
SHAPE01047,46.04217,10.886489,630
SHAPE01047,46.042038,10.886215,631
SHAPE01047,46.041916,10.885912,632
SHAPE01047,46.041878,10.88571,633
SHAPE01047,46.04171,10.884955,634
SHAPE01047,46.04162,10.884549,635
SHAPE01047,46.041264,10.883027,636
SHAPE01047,46.041206,10.882621,637
SHAPE01047,46.04111,10.881975,638
SHAPE01047,46.041103,10.881921,639
SHAPE01047,46.041103,10.881921,640
SHAPE01047,46.04102,10.881332,641
SHAPE01047,46.04081,10.87989,642
SHAPE01047,46.040775,10.879681,643
SHAPE01047,46.040764,10.879608,644
SHAPE01047,46.040676,10.87934,645
SHAPE01047,46.04058,10.879129,646
SHAPE01047,46.040424,10.878906,647
SHAPE01047,46.04019,10.87868,648
SHAPE01047,46.039787,10.878236,649
SHAPE01047,46.03967,10.878106,650
SHAPE01047,46.03843,10.87675,651
SHAPE01047,46.038395,10.876721,652
SHAPE01047,46.037754,10.876193,653
SHAPE01047,46.037724,10.876169,654
SHAPE01047,46.037712,10.876161,655
SHAPE01047,46.037,10.875566,656
SHAPE01047,46.03694,10.87552,657
SHAPE01047,46.03643,10.875033,658
SHAPE01047,46.036415,10.875018,659
SHAPE01047,46.036396,10.875002,660
SHAPE01047,46.036293,10.874894,661
SHAPE01047,46.036186,10.874722,662
SHAPE01047,46.036125,10.874606,663
SHAPE01047,46.036106,10.87457,664
SHAPE01047,46.035854,10.87402,665
SHAPE01047,46.035812,10.873924,666
SHAPE01047,46.03578,10.873864,667
SHAPE01047,46.035652,10.873562,668
SHAPE01048,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE01048,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE01048,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE01048,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE01048,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE01048,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE01048,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE01048,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE01048,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE01048,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE01048,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE01048,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE01048,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE01048,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE01048,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE01048,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE01048,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE01048,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE01048,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE01048,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE01048,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE01048,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE01048,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE01048,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE01048,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE01048,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE01048,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE01048,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE01048,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE01048,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE01048,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE01048,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE01048,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE01048,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE01048,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE01048,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE01048,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE01048,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE01048,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE01048,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE01048,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE01048,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE01048,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE01048,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE01048,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE01048,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE01048,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE01048,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE01048,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE01048,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE01048,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE01048,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE01048,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE01048,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE01048,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE01048,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE01048,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE01048,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE01048,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE01048,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE01048,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE01048,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE01048,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE01048,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE01048,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE01048,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE01048,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE01048,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE01048,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE01048,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE01048,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE01048,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE01048,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE01048,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE01048,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE01048,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE01048,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE01048,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE01048,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE01048,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE01048,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE01048,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE01048,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE01048,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE01048,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE01048,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE01048,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE01048,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE01048,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE01048,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE01048,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE01048,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE01048,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE01048,46.350517,11.051922,94
SHAPE01048,46.350548,11.052035,95
SHAPE01048,46.35065,11.052405,96
SHAPE01048,46.350704,11.052625,97
SHAPE01048,46.350796,11.052971,98
SHAPE01048,46.35095,11.053264,99
SHAPE01048,46.35141,11.053908,100
SHAPE01048,46.35141,11.053908,101
SHAPE01048,46.35154,11.054089,102
SHAPE01048,46.35167,11.054219,103
SHAPE01048,46.35181,11.054325,104
SHAPE01048,46.352146,11.05445,105
SHAPE01048,46.352337,11.054436,106
SHAPE01048,46.35256,11.054338,107
SHAPE01048,46.352615,11.054317,108
SHAPE01048,46.35269,11.054291,109
SHAPE01048,46.352757,11.054314,110
SHAPE01048,46.352802,11.054369,111
SHAPE01048,46.352837,11.054481,112
SHAPE01048,46.352837,11.05457,113
SHAPE01048,46.35241,11.05559,114
SHAPE01048,46.352314,11.055729,115
SHAPE01048,46.3521,11.055928,116
SHAPE01048,46.351242,11.056476,117
SHAPE01048,46.35113,11.056529,118
SHAPE01048,46.35097,11.056535,119
SHAPE01048,46.350735,11.056476,120
SHAPE01048,46.350075,11.056208,121
SHAPE01048,46.349426,11.055944,122
SHAPE01048,46.34939,11.055934,123
SHAPE01048,46.34939,11.055934,124
SHAPE01048,46.34914,11.055861,125
SHAPE01048,46.348984,11.055854,126
SHAPE01048,46.348858,11.055882,127
SHAPE01048,46.34872,11.055946,128
SHAPE01048,46.34853,11.056022,129
SHAPE01048,46.34825,11.056014,130
SHAPE01048,46.34736,11.055876,131
SHAPE01048,46.346935,11.055833,132
SHAPE01048,46.34643,11.055762,133
SHAPE01048,46.346413,11.055761,134
SHAPE01048,46.34616,11.05574,135
SHAPE01048,46.34601,11.055758,136
SHAPE01048,46.345673,11.055868,137
SHAPE01048,46.34555,11.055946,138
SHAPE01048,46.345474,11.056045,139
SHAPE01048,46.34546,11.056095,140
SHAPE01048,46.345425,11.05619,141
SHAPE01048,46.3454,11.056322,142
SHAPE01048,46.345417,11.056442,143
SHAPE01048,46.34543,11.056549,144
SHAPE01048,46.345497,11.056674,145
SHAPE01048,46.345913,11.057117,146
SHAPE01048,46.346134,11.057367,147
SHAPE01048,46.346302,11.057629,148
SHAPE01048,46.346424,11.057915,149
SHAPE01048,46.346493,11.05818,150
SHAPE01048,46.346527,11.05839,151
SHAPE01048,46.346542,11.058644,152
SHAPE01048,46.34653,11.058797,153
SHAPE01048,46.34651,11.058971,154
SHAPE01048,46.3464,11.059407,155
SHAPE01048,46.34638,11.059468,156
SHAPE01048,46.346237,11.059865,157
SHAPE01048,46.346104,11.060263,158
SHAPE01048,46.346046,11.060425,159
SHAPE01048,46.346046,11.060425,160
SHAPE01048,46.345947,11.060695,161
SHAPE01048,46.34562,11.061594,162
SHAPE01048,46.345528,11.061785,163
SHAPE01048,46.345474,11.061847,164
SHAPE01048,46.34543,11.061874,165
SHAPE01048,46.34535,11.061912,166
SHAPE01048,46.34525,11.061896,167
SHAPE01048,46.34514,11.061862,168
SHAPE01048,46.34502,11.061804,169
SHAPE01048,46.344776,11.061714,170
SHAPE01048,46.34454,11.061684,171
SHAPE01048,46.343456,11.061637,172
SHAPE01048,46.34331,11.061612,173
SHAPE01048,46.34316,11.061559,174
SHAPE01048,46.34304,11.061464,175
SHAPE01048,46.342903,11.061295,176
SHAPE01048,46.342773,11.061104,177
SHAPE01048,46.342648,11.060926,178
SHAPE01048,46.342346,11.060467,179
SHAPE01048,46.342236,11.060333,180
SHAPE01048,46.342113,11.060242,181
SHAPE01048,46.34199,11.060199,182
SHAPE01048,46.341843,11.06021,183
SHAPE01048,46.34122,11.060444,184
SHAPE01048,46.34102,11.060513,185
SHAPE01048,46.3408,11.060596,186
SHAPE01048,46.340664,11.060678,187
SHAPE01048,46.340515,11.060856,188
SHAPE01048,46.3404,11.061021,189
SHAPE01048,46.340206,11.061317,190
SHAPE01048,46.33984,11.061817,191
SHAPE01048,46.33969,11.062031,192
SHAPE01048,46.339596,11.06218,193
SHAPE01048,46.339428,11.062386,194
SHAPE01048,46.339333,11.062487,195
SHAPE01048,46.33902,11.06273,196
SHAPE01048,46.33886,11.062927,197
SHAPE01048,46.338737,11.063188,198
SHAPE01048,46.33859,11.063443,199
SHAPE01048,46.338436,11.063584,200
SHAPE01048,46.338345,11.063617,201
SHAPE01048,46.338264,11.063632,202
SHAPE01048,46.338184,11.063617,203
SHAPE01048,46.33809,11.063563,204
SHAPE01048,46.337967,11.063427,205
SHAPE01048,46.33777,11.063148,206
SHAPE01048,46.33765,11.062986,207
SHAPE01048,46.337666,11.062907,208
SHAPE01048,46.337666,11.062907,209
SHAPE01048,46.33765,11.062986,210
SHAPE01048,46.33777,11.063148,211
SHAPE01048,46.337967,11.063427,212
SHAPE01048,46.33797,11.063459,213
SHAPE01048,46.33798,11.063494,214
SHAPE01048,46.338017,11.063597,215
SHAPE01048,46.338173,11.06387,216
SHAPE01048,46.33837,11.064108,217
SHAPE01048,46.33843,11.064166,218
SHAPE01048,46.338505,11.064221,219
SHAPE01048,46.338596,11.064249,220
SHAPE01048,46.33869,11.064208,221
SHAPE01048,46.33873,11.064169,222
SHAPE01048,46.33879,11.064075,223
SHAPE01048,46.33883,11.063924,224
SHAPE01048,46.33884,11.063785,225
SHAPE01048,46.338844,11.063617,226
SHAPE01048,46.338844,11.063417,227
SHAPE01048,46.33887,11.063224,228
SHAPE01048,46.338917,11.063101,229
SHAPE01048,46.338974,11.063021,230
SHAPE01048,46.339058,11.062953,231
SHAPE01048,46.339153,11.062907,232
SHAPE01048,46.33926,11.062895,233
SHAPE01048,46.3396,11.062917,234
SHAPE01048,46.33969,11.06292,235
SHAPE01048,46.33986,11.062926,236
SHAPE01048,46.340096,11.062926,237
SHAPE01048,46.34023,11.062898,238
SHAPE01048,46.34051,11.062814,239
SHAPE01048,46.34076,11.062733,240
SHAPE01048,46.34084,11.062707,241
SHAPE01048,46.34101,11.06266,242
SHAPE01048,46.341194,11.062622,243
SHAPE01048,46.34138,11.062598,244
SHAPE01048,46.34155,11.062589,245
SHAPE01048,46.34169,11.062606,246
SHAPE01048,46.341827,11.062639,247
SHAPE01048,46.342014,11.062708,248
SHAPE01048,46.342194,11.062803,249
SHAPE01048,46.342655,11.063066,250
SHAPE01048,46.342987,11.063246,251
SHAPE01048,46.343,11.063313,252
SHAPE01048,46.34302,11.063382,253
SHAPE01048,46.34308,11.063451,254
SHAPE01048,46.343136,11.063501,255
SHAPE01048,46.343353,11.06367,256
SHAPE01048,46.3435,11.063801,257
SHAPE01048,46.343616,11.063917,258
SHAPE01048,46.34374,11.06412,259
SHAPE01048,46.343838,11.064323,260
SHAPE01048,46.34395,11.064504,261
SHAPE01048,46.34443,11.064834,262
SHAPE01048,46.34463,11.065077,263
SHAPE01048,46.344738,11.065197,264
SHAPE01048,46.344852,11.065255,265
SHAPE01048,46.344975,11.065242,266
SHAPE01048,46.345253,11.065078,267
SHAPE01048,46.345398,11.065044,268
SHAPE01048,46.345543,11.065076,269
SHAPE01048,46.345688,11.065174,270
SHAPE01048,46.345963,11.065399,271
SHAPE01048,46.34614,11.065545,272
SHAPE01048,46.346485,11.065834,273
SHAPE01048,46.346615,11.065936,274
SHAPE01048,46.347168,11.066793,275
SHAPE01048,46.34723,11.066871,276
SHAPE01048,46.347294,11.066922,277
SHAPE01048,46.34737,11.066968,278
SHAPE01048,46.34745,11.066972,279
SHAPE01048,46.34765,11.066974,280
SHAPE01048,46.347775,11.066991,281
SHAPE01048,46.347813,11.067035,282
SHAPE01048,46.34783,11.067102,283
SHAPE01048,46.34784,11.067199,284
SHAPE01048,46.34781,11.067264,285
SHAPE01048,46.347767,11.067322,286
SHAPE01048,46.347683,11.067433,287
SHAPE01048,46.34734,11.067802,288
SHAPE01048,46.347225,11.067925,289
SHAPE01048,46.3471,11.06803,290
SHAPE01048,46.346996,11.068077,291
SHAPE01048,46.34671,11.06806,292
SHAPE01048,46.34657,11.068008,293
SHAPE01048,46.346447,11.067914,294
SHAPE01048,46.34616,11.067562,295
SHAPE01048,46.346066,11.067416,296
SHAPE01048,46.3459,11.06727,297
SHAPE01048,46.34539,11.066867,298
SHAPE01048,46.34507,11.066678,299
SHAPE01048,46.34475,11.066549,300
SHAPE01048,46.344475,11.066405,301
SHAPE01048,46.34425,11.066363,302
SHAPE01048,46.344017,11.066432,303
SHAPE01048,46.34381,11.066458,304
SHAPE01048,46.343662,11.066406,305
SHAPE01048,46.34341,11.066234,306
SHAPE01048,46.34324,11.066165,307
SHAPE01048,46.34311,11.066165,308
SHAPE01048,46.343014,11.066191,309
SHAPE01048,46.34294,11.066269,310
SHAPE01048,46.34288,11.066398,311
SHAPE01048,46.342827,11.066519,312
SHAPE01048,46.342773,11.066655,313
SHAPE01048,46.34251,11.067295,314
SHAPE01048,46.342422,11.067511,315
SHAPE01048,46.34225,11.06801,316
SHAPE01048,46.342266,11.068139,317
SHAPE01048,46.34234,11.068191,318
SHAPE01048,46.342422,11.068156,319
SHAPE01048,46.342583,11.06789,320
SHAPE01048,46.342693,11.067804,321
SHAPE01048,46.344013,11.067305,322
SHAPE01048,46.34411,11.06733,323
SHAPE01048,46.34415,11.067425,324
SHAPE01048,46.344128,11.067554,325
SHAPE01048,46.3439,11.067957,326
SHAPE01048,46.34385,11.068137,327
SHAPE01048,46.343784,11.068498,328
SHAPE01048,46.343727,11.068636,329
SHAPE01048,46.343666,11.068696,330
SHAPE01048,46.343548,11.068765,331
SHAPE01048,46.343353,11.068819,332
SHAPE01048,46.343285,11.068905,333
SHAPE01048,46.343243,11.069008,334
SHAPE01048,46.34322,11.069119,335
SHAPE01048,46.343216,11.069888,336
SHAPE01048,46.343246,11.071638,337
SHAPE01048,46.34327,11.071828,338
SHAPE01048,46.343315,11.072004,339
SHAPE01048,46.343403,11.072144,340
SHAPE01048,46.34355,11.072324,341
SHAPE01048,46.34392,11.072722,342
SHAPE01048,46.34407,11.072974,343
SHAPE01048,46.344215,11.073334,344
SHAPE01048,46.344303,11.073583,345
SHAPE01048,46.344337,11.073702,346
SHAPE01048,46.344337,11.074011,347
SHAPE01048,46.344307,11.074521,348
SHAPE01048,46.344322,11.074718,349
SHAPE01048,46.344425,11.075048,350
SHAPE01048,46.344463,11.075173,351
SHAPE01048,46.34455,11.075448,352
SHAPE01048,46.34469,11.075895,353
SHAPE01048,46.344757,11.076041,354
SHAPE01048,46.344864,11.076187,355
SHAPE01048,46.34515,11.076415,356
SHAPE01048,46.34538,11.07664,357
SHAPE01048,46.34586,11.077229,358
SHAPE01048,46.34621,11.077664,359
SHAPE01048,46.34658,11.078094,360
SHAPE01048,46.34685,11.078459,361
SHAPE01048,46.34699,11.07885,362
SHAPE01048,46.34703,11.079063,363
SHAPE01048,46.347057,11.079203,364
SHAPE01048,46.347095,11.079379,365
SHAPE01048,46.347095,11.079379,366
SHAPE01048,46.347153,11.079649,367
SHAPE01048,46.34723,11.079991,368
SHAPE01048,46.347424,11.080888,369
SHAPE01048,46.347557,11.081264,370
SHAPE01048,46.347656,11.081551,371
SHAPE01048,46.347656,11.081551,372
SHAPE01048,46.347744,11.081806,373
SHAPE01048,46.34776,11.081949,374
SHAPE01048,46.347755,11.082142,375
SHAPE01048,46.347744,11.082263,376
SHAPE01048,46.3477,11.082397,377
SHAPE01048,46.34767,11.082434,378
SHAPE01048,46.347656,11.082478,379
SHAPE01048,46.347656,11.082529,380
SHAPE01048,46.347603,11.082656,381
SHAPE01048,46.347553,11.082799,382
SHAPE01048,46.347443,11.083117,383
SHAPE01048,46.347355,11.083379,384
SHAPE01048,46.347317,11.083467,385
SHAPE01048,46.347263,11.08359,386
SHAPE01048,46.346962,11.083882,387
SHAPE01048,46.34687,11.084102,388
SHAPE01048,46.34665,11.084753,389
SHAPE01048,46.346626,11.085042,390
SHAPE01048,46.346676,11.08531,391
SHAPE01048,46.34683,11.08603,392
SHAPE01048,46.346897,11.086316,393
SHAPE01048,46.34693,11.086446,394
SHAPE01048,46.347004,11.08657,395
SHAPE01048,46.347176,11.086788,396
SHAPE01048,46.347176,11.086788,397
SHAPE01048,46.347237,11.086864,398
SHAPE01048,46.347412,11.08703,399
SHAPE01048,46.34755,11.087201,400
SHAPE01048,46.347595,11.087312,401
SHAPE01048,46.347633,11.087538,402
SHAPE01048,46.34762,11.08794,403
SHAPE01048,46.34764,11.088379,404
SHAPE01048,46.347736,11.088439,405
SHAPE01048,46.347836,11.088538,406
SHAPE01048,46.34796,11.088593,407
SHAPE01048,46.348156,11.088668,408
SHAPE01048,46.348297,11.088751,409
SHAPE01048,46.348385,11.088834,410
SHAPE01048,46.348454,11.0889,411
SHAPE01048,46.348534,11.088977,412
SHAPE01048,46.348618,11.089049,413
SHAPE01048,46.34866,11.088977,414
SHAPE01048,46.348698,11.08904,415
SHAPE01048,46.34877,11.089016,416
SHAPE01048,46.34877,11.089016,417
SHAPE01048,46.348827,11.088975,418
SHAPE01048,46.348892,11.089082,419
SHAPE01048,46.348934,11.089329,420
SHAPE01048,46.348934,11.089538,421
SHAPE01048,46.348938,11.089964,422
SHAPE01048,46.34895,11.090077,423
SHAPE01048,46.348946,11.090183,424
SHAPE01048,46.348934,11.090647,425
SHAPE01048,46.34889,11.090945,426
SHAPE01048,46.34883,11.091218,427
SHAPE01048,46.34881,11.091281,428
SHAPE01048,46.34878,11.091375,429
SHAPE01048,46.348633,11.091766,430
SHAPE01048,46.348473,11.092333,431
SHAPE01048,46.348442,11.092395,432
SHAPE01048,46.348324,11.092749,433
SHAPE01048,46.3483,11.092883,434
SHAPE01048,46.348293,11.092964,435
SHAPE01048,46.348293,11.093019,436
SHAPE01048,46.34829,11.093082,437
SHAPE01048,46.348293,11.093268,438
SHAPE01048,46.348335,11.093449,439
SHAPE01048,46.3484,11.093668,440
SHAPE01048,46.34848,11.093916,441
SHAPE01048,46.348553,11.09416,442
SHAPE01048,46.348656,11.094406,443
SHAPE01048,46.348755,11.094588,444
SHAPE01048,46.348873,11.094728,445
SHAPE01048,46.34918,11.094965,446
SHAPE01048,46.349266,11.095034,447
SHAPE01048,46.34945,11.095191,448
SHAPE01048,46.349827,11.095645,449
SHAPE01048,46.349976,11.09584,450
SHAPE01048,46.35067,11.096612,451
SHAPE01048,46.350983,11.096954,452
SHAPE01048,46.35117,11.097238,453
SHAPE01048,46.35133,11.097627,454
SHAPE01048,46.35154,11.098081,455
SHAPE01048,46.35154,11.098081,456
SHAPE01048,46.351643,11.098307,457
SHAPE01048,46.352364,11.099748,458
SHAPE01048,46.352417,11.099948,459
SHAPE01048,46.35244,11.100245,460
SHAPE01048,46.352413,11.100471,461
SHAPE01048,46.352337,11.100644,462
SHAPE01048,46.35225,11.100797,463
SHAPE01048,46.352097,11.100937,464
SHAPE01048,46.352047,11.100955,465
SHAPE01048,46.351944,11.100993,466
SHAPE01048,46.35171,11.100998,467
SHAPE01048,46.35078,11.100906,468
SHAPE01048,46.350273,11.100864,469
SHAPE01048,46.350082,11.100813,470
SHAPE01048,46.34962,11.100521,471
SHAPE01048,46.34923,11.100281,472
SHAPE01048,46.349056,11.100218,473
SHAPE01048,46.34868,11.100181,474
SHAPE01048,46.347996,11.100134,475
SHAPE01048,46.34783,11.100088,476
SHAPE01048,46.347694,11.09993,477
SHAPE01048,46.347473,11.099649,478
SHAPE01048,46.347336,11.099555,479
SHAPE01048,46.347218,11.099509,480
SHAPE01048,46.34633,11.099442,481
SHAPE01048,46.34603,11.099528,482
SHAPE01048,46.345818,11.099691,483
SHAPE01048,46.34574,11.099777,484
SHAPE01048,46.345543,11.100129,485
SHAPE01048,46.345486,11.100284,486
SHAPE01048,46.34544,11.100644,487
SHAPE01048,46.345474,11.102057,488
SHAPE01048,46.345463,11.10283,489
SHAPE01048,46.345383,11.103601,490
SHAPE01048,46.3453,11.104251,491
SHAPE01048,46.34537,11.105372,492
SHAPE01048,46.345463,11.106574,493
SHAPE01048,46.34547,11.106773,494
SHAPE01048,46.345474,11.107012,495
SHAPE01048,46.345436,11.107321,496
SHAPE01048,46.345417,11.107444,497
SHAPE01048,46.345356,11.107595,498
SHAPE01048,46.345203,11.107844,499
SHAPE01048,46.345108,11.107943,500
SHAPE01048,46.344997,11.10801,501
SHAPE01048,46.3449,11.108058,502
SHAPE01048,46.344753,11.108068,503
SHAPE01048,46.344578,11.108048,504
SHAPE01048,46.34423,11.10795,505
SHAPE01048,46.3439,11.107831,506
SHAPE01048,46.343693,11.107831,507
SHAPE01048,46.34359,11.107873,508
SHAPE01048,46.343513,11.107961,509
SHAPE01048,46.343204,11.107997,510
SHAPE01048,46.343037,11.108078,511
SHAPE01048,46.34271,11.108253,512
SHAPE01048,46.342297,11.108397,513
SHAPE01048,46.34212,11.108371,514
SHAPE01048,46.34211,11.108271,515
SHAPE01048,46.342014,11.1081,516
SHAPE01048,46.341896,11.10795,517
SHAPE01048,46.341843,11.107876,518
SHAPE01048,46.341843,11.107876,519
SHAPE01048,46.341896,11.10795,520
SHAPE01048,46.342014,11.1081,521
SHAPE01048,46.34211,11.108271,522
SHAPE01048,46.34212,11.108371,523
SHAPE01048,46.34213,11.10843,524
SHAPE01048,46.34211,11.10858,525
SHAPE01048,46.342087,11.108707,526
SHAPE01048,46.342125,11.108843,527
SHAPE01048,46.342182,11.109006,528
SHAPE01048,46.342205,11.109219,529
SHAPE01048,46.342205,11.109407,530
SHAPE01048,46.342175,11.109723,531
SHAPE01048,46.342155,11.109966,532
SHAPE01048,46.34219,11.1102,533
SHAPE01048,46.342384,11.110947,534
SHAPE01048,46.342575,11.111054,535
SHAPE01048,46.342445,11.111526,536
SHAPE01048,46.342285,11.111758,537
SHAPE01048,46.342075,11.112041,538
SHAPE01048,46.341896,11.112263,539
SHAPE01048,46.341698,11.112445,540
SHAPE01048,46.341526,11.112569,541
SHAPE01048,46.34137,11.112669,542
SHAPE01048,46.34073,11.112929,543
SHAPE01048,46.34074,11.112973,544
SHAPE01048,46.34074,11.112973,545
SHAPE01048,46.34073,11.112929,546
SHAPE01048,46.34067,11.112952,547
SHAPE01048,46.340595,11.112985,548
SHAPE01048,46.34028,11.11311,549
SHAPE01048,46.34012,11.11318,550
SHAPE01048,46.339905,11.113333,551
SHAPE01048,46.33981,11.113443,552
SHAPE01048,46.33974,11.113566,553
SHAPE01048,46.339695,11.113642,554
SHAPE01048,46.33947,11.114075,555
SHAPE01048,46.339302,11.114348,556
SHAPE01048,46.339386,11.114356,557
SHAPE01048,46.339386,11.114356,558
SHAPE01048,46.339302,11.114348,559
SHAPE01048,46.339233,11.114461,560
SHAPE01048,46.33913,11.114622,561
SHAPE01048,46.339012,11.114761,562
SHAPE01048,46.338398,11.115092,563
SHAPE01048,46.338074,11.115008,564
SHAPE01048,46.337753,11.115031,565
SHAPE01048,46.337673,11.115172,566
SHAPE01048,46.33752,11.115281,567
SHAPE01048,46.337387,11.115275,568
SHAPE01048,46.337234,11.115398,569
SHAPE01048,46.33709,11.115516,570
SHAPE01048,46.33694,11.115747,571
SHAPE01048,46.336876,11.115866,572
SHAPE01049,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE01049,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE01049,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE01049,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE01049,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE01049,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE01049,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE01049,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE01049,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE01049,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE01049,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE01049,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE01049,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE01049,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE01049,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE01049,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE01049,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE01049,46.034798,10.870362,18
SHAPE01049,46.035145,10.870424,19
SHAPE01049,46.035362,10.870464,20
SHAPE01049,46.035477,10.870485,21
SHAPE01049,46.035538,10.8705,22
SHAPE01049,46.0358,10.870564,23
SHAPE01049,46.03587,10.87058,24
SHAPE01049,46.03598,10.870582,25
SHAPE01049,46.03606,10.87053,26
SHAPE01049,46.03612,10.870436,27
SHAPE01049,46.036293,10.870107,28
SHAPE01049,46.036457,10.869801,29
SHAPE01049,46.036526,10.869747,30
SHAPE01049,46.036564,10.869741,31
SHAPE01049,46.036625,10.869731,32
SHAPE01049,46.036713,10.869774,33
SHAPE01049,46.036816,10.869837,34
SHAPE01049,46.03687,10.869865,35
SHAPE01049,46.03715,10.869957,36
SHAPE01049,46.037678,10.870113,37
SHAPE01049,46.037773,10.870169,38
SHAPE01049,46.037796,10.87024,39
SHAPE01049,46.037815,10.870325,40
SHAPE01049,46.037834,10.870414,41
SHAPE01049,46.037918,10.871041,42
SHAPE01049,46.03794,10.871162,43
SHAPE01049,46.03799,10.871312,44
SHAPE01049,46.038273,10.87184,45
SHAPE01049,46.038334,10.872009,46
SHAPE01049,46.038395,10.872287,47
SHAPE01049,46.03843,10.872387,48
SHAPE01049,46.038475,10.872459,49
SHAPE01049,46.038532,10.87252,50
SHAPE01049,46.038914,10.872886,51
SHAPE01049,46.03939,10.873458,52
SHAPE01049,46.03962,10.873661,53
SHAPE01049,46.039757,10.873735,54
SHAPE01049,46.039978,10.873803,55
SHAPE01049,46.04024,10.873949,56
SHAPE01049,46.04036,10.873974,57
SHAPE01049,46.040623,10.87394,58
SHAPE01049,46.04073,10.873967,59
SHAPE01049,46.040794,10.874021,60
SHAPE01049,46.04101,10.874263,61
SHAPE01049,46.04107,10.874296,62
SHAPE01049,46.041145,10.874321,63
SHAPE01049,46.0413,10.87435,64
SHAPE01049,46.04143,10.874409,65
SHAPE01049,46.04151,10.874496,66
SHAPE01049,46.041683,10.874698,67
SHAPE01049,46.04178,10.874753,68
SHAPE01049,46.042038,10.874812,69
SHAPE01049,46.04213,10.874866,70
SHAPE01049,46.042202,10.874943,71
SHAPE01049,46.042454,10.875385,72
SHAPE01049,46.042526,10.875479,73
SHAPE01049,46.04299,10.875786,74
SHAPE01049,46.043163,10.875957,75
SHAPE01049,46.043232,10.875997,76
SHAPE01049,46.043766,10.876124,77
SHAPE01049,46.043865,10.876168,78
SHAPE01049,46.043907,10.876218,79
SHAPE01049,46.04394,10.876275,80
SHAPE01049,46.043957,10.876323,81
SHAPE01049,46.043957,10.876422,82
SHAPE01049,46.043945,10.876501,83
SHAPE01049,46.043846,10.876708,84
SHAPE01049,46.043793,10.876885,85
SHAPE01049,46.04377,10.876995,86
SHAPE01049,46.043762,10.877121,87
SHAPE01049,46.04377,10.877284,88
SHAPE01049,46.044106,10.878879,89
SHAPE01049,46.04421,10.879169,90
SHAPE01049,46.04485,10.879832,91
SHAPE01049,46.044903,10.87993,92
SHAPE01049,46.044926,10.880084,93
SHAPE01049,46.044918,10.88075,94
SHAPE01049,46.044937,10.88099,95
SHAPE01049,46.04498,10.881185,96
SHAPE01049,46.04503,10.881311,97
SHAPE01049,46.045193,10.881913,98
SHAPE01049,46.045227,10.882142,99
SHAPE01049,46.04531,10.883295,100
SHAPE01049,46.04531,10.883467,101
SHAPE01049,46.045265,10.883588,102
SHAPE01049,46.04531,10.883645,103
SHAPE01049,46.04534,10.883772,104
SHAPE01049,46.045338,10.883961,105
SHAPE01049,46.04531,10.884262,106
SHAPE01049,46.045284,10.884605,107
SHAPE01049,46.04528,10.88483,108
SHAPE01049,46.045284,10.884917,109
SHAPE01049,46.045303,10.885016,110
SHAPE01049,46.045376,10.885202,111
SHAPE01049,46.045815,10.886069,112
SHAPE01049,46.04609,10.886613,113
SHAPE01049,46.04614,10.886703,114
SHAPE01049,46.046482,10.887366,115
SHAPE01049,46.046482,10.887366,116
SHAPE01049,46.046543,10.887487,117
SHAPE01049,46.046665,10.887723,118
SHAPE01049,46.046745,10.887873,119
SHAPE01049,46.04683,10.887792,120
SHAPE01049,46.046864,10.887695,121
SHAPE01049,46.046856,10.887526,122
SHAPE01049,46.046787,10.887353,123
SHAPE01049,46.046783,10.887332,124
SHAPE01049,46.046726,10.887117,125
SHAPE01049,46.046703,10.886995,126
SHAPE01049,46.046703,10.886954,127
SHAPE01049,46.046703,10.886939,128
SHAPE01049,46.04673,10.886829,129
SHAPE01049,46.046967,10.886239,130
SHAPE01049,46.046978,10.886182,131
SHAPE01049,46.046997,10.886101,132
SHAPE01049,46.04698,10.884837,133
SHAPE01049,46.046967,10.884482,134
SHAPE01049,46.046993,10.884198,135
SHAPE01049,46.047237,10.882103,136
SHAPE01049,46.04734,10.881454,137
SHAPE01049,46.04754,10.880852,138
SHAPE01049,46.047592,10.880483,139
SHAPE01049,46.047592,10.880483,140
SHAPE01049,46.047897,10.878321,141
SHAPE01049,46.047993,10.876863,142
SHAPE01049,46.048027,10.876315,143
SHAPE01049,46.048077,10.875583,144
SHAPE01049,46.048107,10.874875,145
SHAPE01049,46.04819,10.87435,146
SHAPE01049,46.048203,10.874306,147
SHAPE01049,46.048244,10.874269,148
SHAPE01049,46.04826,10.874255,149
SHAPE01049,46.048294,10.874236,150
SHAPE01049,46.048294,10.874236,151
SHAPE01049,46.04826,10.874255,152
SHAPE01049,46.048244,10.874269,153
SHAPE01049,46.048203,10.874306,154
SHAPE01049,46.04822,10.874118,155
SHAPE01049,46.048237,10.873971,156
SHAPE01049,46.048237,10.873793,157
SHAPE01049,46.048206,10.873618,158
SHAPE01049,46.04816,10.873443,159
SHAPE01049,46.048134,10.873332,160
SHAPE01049,46.04807,10.873068,161
SHAPE01049,46.04805,10.872918,162
SHAPE01049,46.047985,10.872347,163
SHAPE01049,46.04798,10.871747,164
SHAPE01049,46.04798,10.871561,165
SHAPE01049,46.04798,10.871477,166
SHAPE01049,46.04798,10.871477,167
SHAPE01049,46.047977,10.871384,168
SHAPE01049,46.047974,10.871078,169
SHAPE01049,46.047897,10.870808,170
SHAPE01049,46.047874,10.870737,171
SHAPE01049,46.047615,10.87016,172
SHAPE01049,46.047394,10.869873,173
SHAPE01049,46.046375,10.869051,174
SHAPE01049,46.04601,10.868487,175
SHAPE01049,46.045856,10.868092,176
SHAPE01049,46.045883,10.867674,177
SHAPE01049,46.046017,10.867409,178
SHAPE01049,46.046497,10.866977,179
SHAPE01049,46.047634,10.865641,180
SHAPE01049,46.04783,10.865316,181
SHAPE01049,46.047874,10.865086,182
SHAPE01049,46.047855,10.864617,183
SHAPE01049,46.04785,10.864574,184
SHAPE01049,46.047855,10.863899,185
SHAPE01049,46.047863,10.863756,186
SHAPE01049,46.04793,10.863562,187
SHAPE01049,46.04855,10.861774,188
SHAPE01049,46.048893,10.860762,189
SHAPE01049,46.048973,10.860518,190
SHAPE01049,46.04901,10.860411,191
SHAPE01049,46.049065,10.860044,192
SHAPE01049,46.04908,10.859964,193
SHAPE01049,46.049084,10.85994,194
SHAPE01049,46.049217,10.859058,195
SHAPE01049,46.049473,10.858245,196
SHAPE01049,46.049538,10.857859,197
SHAPE01049,46.04961,10.857358,198
SHAPE01049,46.04966,10.857024,199
SHAPE01049,46.04971,10.856912,200
SHAPE01049,46.049835,10.856611,201
SHAPE01049,46.049835,10.856611,202
SHAPE01049,46.049866,10.856544,203
SHAPE01049,46.050076,10.856021,204
SHAPE01049,46.05038,10.855255,205
SHAPE01049,46.050472,10.854952,206
SHAPE01049,46.05046,10.854823,207
SHAPE01049,46.050457,10.854793,208
SHAPE01049,46.050457,10.854774,209
SHAPE01049,46.05064,10.854773,210
SHAPE01049,46.05076,10.854771,211
SHAPE01049,46.050896,10.854745,212
SHAPE01049,46.050995,10.854655,213
SHAPE01049,46.051006,10.854643,214
SHAPE01049,46.051224,10.854458,215
SHAPE01049,46.05142,10.854294,216
SHAPE01049,46.051414,10.854231,217
SHAPE01049,46.051712,10.854073,218
SHAPE01049,46.051926,10.853947,219
SHAPE01049,46.05195,10.853923,220
SHAPE01049,46.05198,10.853873,221
SHAPE01049,46.05198,10.853873,222
SHAPE01049,46.05195,10.853923,223
SHAPE01049,46.051926,10.853947,224
SHAPE01049,46.052113,10.85409,225
SHAPE01049,46.052193,10.854151,226
SHAPE01049,46.052002,10.854681,227
SHAPE01049,46.051918,10.855008,228
SHAPE01049,46.051785,10.855345,229
SHAPE01049,46.05154,10.855955,230
SHAPE01049,46.051197,10.856732,231
SHAPE01049,46.051083,10.857117,232
SHAPE01049,46.051052,10.857289,233
SHAPE01049,46.051044,10.857348,234
SHAPE01049,46.05102,10.857442,235
SHAPE01049,46.05102,10.857644,236
SHAPE01049,46.051056,10.85795,237
SHAPE01049,46.051113,10.858245,238
SHAPE01049,46.051212,10.858581,239
SHAPE01049,46.051342,10.858846,240
SHAPE01049,46.05179,10.859188,241
SHAPE01049,46.051933,10.859264,242
SHAPE01049,46.052048,10.859465,243
SHAPE01049,46.052162,10.859715,244
SHAPE01049,46.05217,10.859749,245
SHAPE01049,46.052235,10.85998,246
SHAPE01049,46.052277,10.860247,247
SHAPE01049,46.052284,10.860552,248
SHAPE01049,46.052277,10.860722,249
SHAPE01049,46.05226,10.861016,250
SHAPE01049,46.05226,10.861016,251
SHAPE01049,46.05218,10.861699,252
SHAPE01049,46.05217,10.861775,253
SHAPE01049,46.052113,10.862191,254
SHAPE01049,46.052006,10.862691,255
SHAPE01049,46.051937,10.862909,256
SHAPE01049,46.05186,10.863276,257
SHAPE01049,46.05172,10.864117,258
SHAPE01049,46.051678,10.864618,259
SHAPE01049,46.051685,10.864958,260
SHAPE01049,46.051685,10.864958,261
SHAPE01049,46.051697,10.865445,262
SHAPE01049,46.051666,10.865856,263
SHAPE01049,46.051582,10.866188,264
SHAPE01049,46.051594,10.866478,265
SHAPE01049,46.051712,10.866764,266
SHAPE01049,46.052418,10.867451,267
SHAPE01049,46.05248,10.867631,268
SHAPE01049,46.052437,10.867846,269
SHAPE01049,46.052143,10.868145,270
SHAPE01049,46.05197,10.868365,271
SHAPE01049,46.051586,10.869882,272
SHAPE01049,46.051617,10.870121,273
SHAPE01049,46.05171,10.870366,274
SHAPE01049,46.052067,10.871024,275
SHAPE01049,46.052086,10.871055,276
SHAPE01049,46.052086,10.871055,277
SHAPE01049,46.052475,10.871637,278
SHAPE01049,46.052563,10.871675,279
SHAPE01049,46.052734,10.871748,280
SHAPE01049,46.05347,10.871804,281
SHAPE01049,46.05364,10.871976,282
SHAPE01049,46.053684,10.872173,283
SHAPE01049,46.053646,10.872389,284
SHAPE01049,46.053585,10.872575,285
SHAPE01049,46.053505,10.872723,286
SHAPE01049,46.05342,10.872939,287
SHAPE01049,46.053364,10.873159,288
SHAPE01049,46.05341,10.873482,289
SHAPE01049,46.05341,10.873482,290
SHAPE01049,46.05342,10.873578,291
SHAPE01049,46.05345,10.873656,292
SHAPE01049,46.05351,10.874131,293
SHAPE01049,46.0535,10.874216,294
SHAPE01049,46.05347,10.874663,295
SHAPE01049,46.05347,10.875011,296
SHAPE01049,46.05352,10.875281,297
SHAPE01049,46.053772,10.875967,298
SHAPE01049,46.05382,10.876099,299
SHAPE01049,46.053875,10.876173,300
SHAPE01049,46.053978,10.876329,301
SHAPE01049,46.054108,10.876369,302
SHAPE01049,46.05424,10.87631,303
SHAPE01049,46.05434,10.876205,304
SHAPE01049,46.054565,10.875849,305
SHAPE01049,46.054634,10.87572,306
SHAPE01049,46.054684,10.87559,307
SHAPE01049,46.05486,10.875566,308
SHAPE01049,46.05532,10.875306,309
SHAPE01049,46.056286,10.874867,310
SHAPE01049,46.056465,10.874844,311
SHAPE01049,46.056763,10.874752,312
SHAPE01049,46.056908,10.874768,313
SHAPE01049,46.05702,10.874752,314
SHAPE01049,46.057037,10.874664,315
SHAPE01049,46.057045,10.873628,316
SHAPE01049,46.057037,10.872993,317
SHAPE01049,46.05707,10.872931,318
SHAPE01049,46.057076,10.872913,319
SHAPE01049,46.057076,10.872913,320
SHAPE01049,46.05707,10.872931,321
SHAPE01049,46.057037,10.872993,322
SHAPE01049,46.057045,10.873628,323
SHAPE01049,46.057037,10.874664,324
SHAPE01049,46.05702,10.874752,325
SHAPE01049,46.056908,10.874768,326
SHAPE01049,46.056763,10.874752,327
SHAPE01049,46.056465,10.874844,328
SHAPE01049,46.056286,10.874867,329
SHAPE01049,46.05532,10.875306,330
SHAPE01049,46.05486,10.875566,331
SHAPE01049,46.054684,10.87559,332
SHAPE01049,46.054634,10.87572,333
SHAPE01049,46.054565,10.875849,334
SHAPE01049,46.05434,10.876205,335
SHAPE01049,46.05424,10.87631,336
SHAPE01049,46.054108,10.876369,337
SHAPE01049,46.053978,10.876329,338
SHAPE01049,46.05384,10.876359,339
SHAPE01049,46.05371,10.876383,340
SHAPE01049,46.053577,10.876563,341
SHAPE01049,46.05351,10.876751,342
SHAPE01049,46.053516,10.877057,343
SHAPE01049,46.05379,10.8786,344
SHAPE01049,46.053814,10.879131,345
SHAPE01049,46.053757,10.879412,346
SHAPE01049,46.053757,10.879412,347
SHAPE01049,46.053707,10.879648,348
SHAPE01049,46.053707,10.879656,349
SHAPE01049,46.05367,10.880151,350
SHAPE01049,46.0537,10.880628,351
SHAPE01049,46.0538,10.881121,352
SHAPE01049,46.053806,10.881164,353
SHAPE01049,46.054066,10.8822,354
SHAPE01049,46.05411,10.882387,355
SHAPE01049,46.054173,10.882602,356
SHAPE01049,46.054222,10.882734,357
SHAPE01049,46.05427,10.882853,358
SHAPE01049,46.05445,10.883114,359
SHAPE01049,46.05469,10.883431,360
SHAPE01049,46.055107,10.883982,361
SHAPE01049,46.05516,10.884052,362
SHAPE01049,46.055264,10.884187,363
SHAPE01049,46.05537,10.884265,364
SHAPE01049,46.055553,10.884398,365
SHAPE01049,46.055748,10.884316,366
SHAPE01049,46.055927,10.883943,367
SHAPE01049,46.055965,10.883892,368
SHAPE01049,46.056007,10.883842,369
SHAPE01049,46.056015,10.883838,370
SHAPE01049,46.055958,10.884037,371
SHAPE01050,46.15039,11.734717,1
SHAPE01050,46.151257,11.73444,2
SHAPE01050,46.15137,11.734404,3
SHAPE01050,46.151554,11.734392,4
SHAPE01050,46.15162,11.73444,5
SHAPE01050,46.15161,11.73428,6
SHAPE01050,46.151604,11.734201,7
SHAPE01050,46.15141,11.734237,8
SHAPE01050,46.15133,11.734247,9
SHAPE01050,46.151302,11.734013,10
SHAPE01050,46.151302,11.734013,11
SHAPE01050,46.15133,11.734247,12
SHAPE01050,46.15141,11.734237,13
SHAPE01050,46.151604,11.734201,14
SHAPE01050,46.15161,11.73428,15
SHAPE01050,46.15162,11.73444,16
SHAPE01050,46.151672,11.734481,17
SHAPE01050,46.15204,11.735175,18
SHAPE01050,46.15235,11.735599,19
SHAPE01050,46.152584,11.73584,20
SHAPE01050,46.15271,11.735951,21
SHAPE01050,46.152893,11.736031,22
SHAPE01050,46.153076,11.736072,23
SHAPE01050,46.154625,11.736154,24
SHAPE01050,46.15477,11.736116,25
SHAPE01050,46.154858,11.736051,26
SHAPE01050,46.15501,11.735891,27
SHAPE01050,46.155087,11.735681,28
SHAPE01050,46.155083,11.735448,29
SHAPE01050,46.154995,11.735165,30
SHAPE01050,46.15486,11.734848,31
SHAPE01050,46.154697,11.734611,32
SHAPE01050,46.1545,11.734414,33
SHAPE01050,46.154434,11.734313,34
SHAPE01050,46.1544,11.73415,35
SHAPE01050,46.1544,11.734021,36
SHAPE01050,46.15445,11.733867,37
SHAPE01050,46.15455,11.733718,38
SHAPE01050,46.154697,11.733485,39
SHAPE01050,46.154747,11.733249,40
SHAPE01050,46.154835,11.733073,41
SHAPE01050,46.154896,11.73302,42
SHAPE01050,46.15494,11.732977,43
SHAPE01050,46.154957,11.732966,44
SHAPE01050,46.154957,11.732966,45
SHAPE01050,46.155113,11.732851,46
SHAPE01050,46.155373,11.73269,47
SHAPE01050,46.155697,11.732326,48
SHAPE01050,46.155914,11.732047,49
SHAPE01050,46.156113,11.731692,50
SHAPE01050,46.15629,11.731359,51
SHAPE01050,46.156345,11.731104,52
SHAPE01050,46.1564,11.730847,53
SHAPE01050,46.156414,11.730838,54
SHAPE01050,46.15661,11.730731,55
SHAPE01050,46.156845,11.730516,56
SHAPE01050,46.157227,11.729961,57
SHAPE01050,46.157593,11.729428,58
SHAPE01050,46.15782,11.729139,59
SHAPE01050,46.158092,11.728848,60
SHAPE01050,46.158356,11.728621,61
SHAPE01050,46.15863,11.728389,62
SHAPE01050,46.159016,11.728081,63
SHAPE01050,46.15931,11.727859,64
SHAPE01050,46.15956,11.727629,65
SHAPE01050,46.15958,11.727604,66
SHAPE01050,46.15958,11.727604,67
SHAPE01050,46.15967,11.727491,68
SHAPE01050,46.159714,11.727425,69
SHAPE01050,46.159924,11.726951,70
SHAPE01050,46.160007,11.726795,71
SHAPE01050,46.160316,11.726491,72
SHAPE01050,46.16048,11.726213,73
SHAPE01050,46.160683,11.725776,74
SHAPE01050,46.16155,11.723973,75
SHAPE01050,46.162003,11.72298,76
SHAPE01050,46.162117,11.722758,77
SHAPE01050,46.162117,11.722758,78
SHAPE01050,46.162125,11.722743,79
SHAPE01050,46.16247,11.722023,80
SHAPE01050,46.162537,11.721815,81
SHAPE01050,46.162582,11.721541,82
SHAPE01050,46.16264,11.721133,83
SHAPE01050,46.16275,11.720394,84
SHAPE01050,46.163063,11.719072,85
SHAPE01050,46.16308,11.718835,86
SHAPE01050,46.163044,11.718562,87
SHAPE01050,46.162914,11.71827,88
SHAPE01050,46.16149,11.715446,89
SHAPE01050,46.161377,11.715176,90
SHAPE01050,46.161343,11.714879,91
SHAPE01050,46.16139,11.714675,92
SHAPE01050,46.16154,11.714423,93
SHAPE01050,46.161705,11.714245,94
SHAPE01050,46.161705,11.714245,95
SHAPE01050,46.162006,11.713913,96
SHAPE01050,46.162163,11.713725,97
SHAPE01050,46.16222,11.713568,98
SHAPE01050,46.16225,11.713342,99
SHAPE01050,46.16223,11.713167,100
SHAPE01050,46.162163,11.712958,101
SHAPE01050,46.162045,11.712751,102
SHAPE01050,46.161964,11.712633,103
SHAPE01050,46.16189,11.712522,104
SHAPE01050,46.161797,11.71241,105
SHAPE01050,46.16169,11.712344,106
SHAPE01050,46.161575,11.712356,107
SHAPE01050,46.161457,11.712406,108
SHAPE01050,46.161354,11.712529,109
SHAPE01050,46.16124,11.712748,110
SHAPE01050,46.161148,11.712905,111
SHAPE01050,46.161037,11.713103,112
SHAPE01050,46.160854,11.713241,113
SHAPE01050,46.160732,11.713318,114
SHAPE01050,46.16064,11.71337,115
SHAPE01050,46.160534,11.713462,116
SHAPE01050,46.16026,11.713952,117
SHAPE01050,46.159996,11.714475,118
SHAPE01050,46.15941,11.715287,119
SHAPE01050,46.158955,11.715719,120
SHAPE01050,46.158707,11.716043,121
SHAPE01050,46.15868,11.716112,122
SHAPE01050,46.158665,11.716189,123
SHAPE01050,46.15867,11.716268,124
SHAPE01050,46.158688,11.716342,125
SHAPE01050,46.15872,11.716406,126
SHAPE01050,46.15874,11.716503,127
SHAPE01050,46.15874,11.716605,128
SHAPE01050,46.158714,11.716702,129
SHAPE01050,46.15867,11.716779,130
SHAPE01050,46.158607,11.71683,131
SHAPE01050,46.158524,11.716852,132
SHAPE01050,46.15845,11.716913,133
SHAPE01050,46.158394,11.717006,134
SHAPE01050,46.158325,11.717153,135
SHAPE01050,46.157932,11.717987,136
SHAPE01050,46.1573,11.718433,137
SHAPE01050,46.156967,11.718521,138
SHAPE01050,46.156593,11.718448,139
SHAPE01050,46.15647,11.718421,140
SHAPE01050,46.15639,11.718432,141
SHAPE01050,46.156307,11.718469,142
SHAPE01050,46.1562,11.718493,143
SHAPE01050,46.155685,11.718448,144
SHAPE01050,46.155556,11.718418,145
SHAPE01050,46.155434,11.718353,146
SHAPE01050,46.155384,11.718325,147
SHAPE01050,46.15532,11.718325,148
SHAPE01050,46.155193,11.718369,149
SHAPE01050,46.154774,11.71848,150
SHAPE01050,46.15468,11.718578,151
SHAPE01050,46.15458,11.718755,152
SHAPE01050,46.154514,11.718995,153
SHAPE01050,46.15447,11.719107,154
SHAPE01050,46.154404,11.719187,155
SHAPE01050,46.154335,11.719237,156
SHAPE01050,46.154205,11.719318,157
SHAPE01050,46.154076,11.719453,158
SHAPE01050,46.153854,11.719872,159
SHAPE01050,46.153755,11.719959,160
SHAPE01050,46.153706,11.719991,161
SHAPE01050,46.15363,11.719998,162
SHAPE01050,46.15357,11.719975,163
SHAPE01050,46.153515,11.719931,164
SHAPE01050,46.15333,11.719745,165
SHAPE01050,46.153294,11.719722,166
SHAPE01050,46.153294,11.719722,167
SHAPE01050,46.153263,11.719704,168
SHAPE01050,46.153194,11.719695,169
SHAPE01050,46.15314,11.719704,170
SHAPE01050,46.15251,11.720196,171
SHAPE01050,46.152447,11.720233,172
SHAPE01050,46.151775,11.7204,173
SHAPE01050,46.151505,11.720551,174
SHAPE01050,46.151257,11.720681,175
SHAPE01050,46.150974,11.720843,176
SHAPE01050,46.15086,11.720895,177
SHAPE01050,46.150784,11.720921,178
SHAPE01050,46.15072,11.720913,179
SHAPE01050,46.150597,11.720832,180
SHAPE01050,46.15049,11.72073,181
SHAPE01050,46.15033,11.720536,182
SHAPE01050,46.15024,11.720469,183
SHAPE01050,46.15018,11.72045,184
SHAPE01050,46.150116,11.720444,185
SHAPE01050,46.150063,11.720414,186
SHAPE01050,46.149956,11.720316,187
SHAPE01050,46.149815,11.720137,188
SHAPE01050,46.149693,11.719982,189
SHAPE01050,46.14962,11.719893,190
SHAPE01050,46.14962,11.719893,191
SHAPE01050,46.14949,11.719729,192
SHAPE01050,46.149426,11.719698,193
SHAPE01050,46.149345,11.719706,194
SHAPE01050,46.149227,11.719755,195
SHAPE01050,46.148964,11.719845,196
SHAPE01050,46.148808,11.719911,197
SHAPE01050,46.148697,11.720011,198
SHAPE01050,46.14863,11.720073,199
SHAPE01050,46.148125,11.720584,200
SHAPE01050,46.148033,11.720649,201
SHAPE01050,46.147934,11.72069,202
SHAPE01050,46.14784,11.720711,203
SHAPE01050,46.147755,11.720672,204
SHAPE01050,46.147697,11.720613,205
SHAPE01050,46.147602,11.720506,206
SHAPE01050,46.147545,11.72049,207
SHAPE01050,46.147446,11.720473,208
SHAPE01050,46.147182,11.720268,209
SHAPE01050,46.147087,11.720164,210
SHAPE01050,46.146996,11.720104,211
SHAPE01050,46.14682,11.720021,212
SHAPE01050,46.146717,11.719962,213
SHAPE01050,46.146633,11.719871,214
SHAPE01050,46.146534,11.719719,215
SHAPE01050,46.146416,11.719597,216
SHAPE01050,46.146317,11.719573,217
SHAPE01050,46.1462,11.719578,218
SHAPE01050,46.145985,11.719514,219
SHAPE01050,46.145836,11.719467,220
SHAPE01050,46.145615,11.719435,221
SHAPE01050,46.145386,11.719436,222
SHAPE01050,46.14515,11.719415,223
SHAPE01050,46.14501,11.719336,224
SHAPE01050,46.144924,11.719288,225
SHAPE01050,46.14478,11.719273,226
SHAPE01050,46.144524,11.719233,227
SHAPE01050,46.144264,11.719174,228
SHAPE01050,46.14414,11.719172,229
SHAPE01050,46.143986,11.719209,230
SHAPE01050,46.14386,11.71929,231
SHAPE01050,46.143715,11.719498,232
SHAPE01050,46.143612,11.719764,233
SHAPE01050,46.14354,11.719902,234
SHAPE01050,46.143436,11.719831,235
SHAPE01050,46.143368,11.719768,236
SHAPE01050,46.14283,11.719357,237
SHAPE01050,46.14225,11.718699,238
SHAPE01050,46.14217,11.718541,239
SHAPE01050,46.14211,11.718331,240
SHAPE01050,46.14208,11.718176,241
SHAPE01050,46.142067,11.718008,242
SHAPE01050,46.14199,11.717728,243
SHAPE01050,46.141857,11.71724,244
SHAPE01050,46.14186,11.717182,245
SHAPE01050,46.14186,11.717182,246
SHAPE01050,46.141926,11.716534,247
SHAPE01050,46.141903,11.716142,248
SHAPE01050,46.1418,11.715676,249
SHAPE01050,46.141777,11.715614,250
SHAPE01050,46.14175,11.715508,251
SHAPE01050,46.14166,11.715015,252
SHAPE01050,46.141586,11.714626,253
SHAPE01050,46.141586,11.714626,254
SHAPE01050,46.14166,11.715015,255
SHAPE01050,46.14175,11.715508,256
SHAPE01050,46.141777,11.715614,257
SHAPE01050,46.1418,11.715676,258
SHAPE01050,46.141903,11.716142,259
SHAPE01050,46.141926,11.716534,260
SHAPE01050,46.14186,11.717182,261
SHAPE01050,46.141857,11.71724,262
SHAPE01050,46.14199,11.717728,263
SHAPE01050,46.142067,11.718008,264
SHAPE01050,46.14208,11.718176,265
SHAPE01050,46.14211,11.718331,266
SHAPE01050,46.14217,11.718541,267
SHAPE01050,46.14225,11.718699,268
SHAPE01050,46.14283,11.719357,269
SHAPE01050,46.143368,11.719768,270
SHAPE01050,46.143436,11.719831,271
SHAPE01050,46.14354,11.719902,272
SHAPE01050,46.143612,11.719764,273
SHAPE01050,46.143715,11.719498,274
SHAPE01050,46.14386,11.71929,275
SHAPE01050,46.143986,11.719209,276
SHAPE01050,46.14414,11.719172,277
SHAPE01050,46.144264,11.719174,278
SHAPE01050,46.144524,11.719233,279
SHAPE01050,46.14478,11.719273,280
SHAPE01050,46.144924,11.719288,281
SHAPE01050,46.14501,11.719336,282
SHAPE01050,46.14515,11.719415,283
SHAPE01050,46.145386,11.719436,284
SHAPE01050,46.145615,11.719435,285
SHAPE01050,46.145836,11.719467,286
SHAPE01050,46.145985,11.719514,287
SHAPE01050,46.1462,11.719578,288
SHAPE01050,46.146317,11.719573,289
SHAPE01050,46.146416,11.719597,290
SHAPE01050,46.146534,11.719719,291
SHAPE01050,46.146633,11.719871,292
SHAPE01050,46.146717,11.719962,293
SHAPE01050,46.14682,11.720021,294
SHAPE01050,46.146996,11.720104,295
SHAPE01050,46.147087,11.720164,296
SHAPE01050,46.147182,11.720268,297
SHAPE01050,46.147446,11.720473,298
SHAPE01050,46.147545,11.72049,299
SHAPE01050,46.147602,11.720506,300
SHAPE01050,46.147697,11.720613,301
SHAPE01050,46.147755,11.720672,302
SHAPE01050,46.14784,11.720711,303
SHAPE01050,46.147934,11.72069,304
SHAPE01050,46.148033,11.720649,305
SHAPE01050,46.148125,11.720584,306
SHAPE01050,46.14863,11.720073,307
SHAPE01050,46.148697,11.720011,308
SHAPE01050,46.148808,11.719911,309
SHAPE01050,46.148964,11.719845,310
SHAPE01050,46.149227,11.719755,311
SHAPE01050,46.149345,11.719706,312
SHAPE01050,46.149426,11.719698,313
SHAPE01050,46.14949,11.719729,314
SHAPE01050,46.149693,11.719982,315
SHAPE01050,46.149815,11.720137,316
SHAPE01050,46.149956,11.720316,317
SHAPE01050,46.150063,11.720414,318
SHAPE01050,46.150116,11.720444,319
SHAPE01050,46.15018,11.72045,320
SHAPE01050,46.15024,11.720469,321
SHAPE01050,46.15033,11.720536,322
SHAPE01050,46.15049,11.72073,323
SHAPE01050,46.150597,11.720832,324
SHAPE01050,46.15072,11.720913,325
SHAPE01050,46.150784,11.720921,326
SHAPE01050,46.15086,11.720895,327
SHAPE01050,46.150974,11.720843,328
SHAPE01050,46.151257,11.720681,329
SHAPE01050,46.151505,11.720551,330
SHAPE01050,46.151775,11.7204,331
SHAPE01050,46.152447,11.720233,332
SHAPE01050,46.15251,11.720196,333
SHAPE01050,46.15314,11.719704,334
SHAPE01050,46.153194,11.719695,335
SHAPE01050,46.153263,11.719704,336
SHAPE01050,46.15333,11.719745,337
SHAPE01050,46.153515,11.719931,338
SHAPE01050,46.15357,11.719975,339
SHAPE01050,46.15363,11.719998,340
SHAPE01050,46.153706,11.719991,341
SHAPE01050,46.153755,11.719959,342
SHAPE01050,46.153854,11.719872,343
SHAPE01050,46.154076,11.719453,344
SHAPE01050,46.154205,11.719318,345
SHAPE01050,46.154335,11.719237,346
SHAPE01050,46.154404,11.719187,347
SHAPE01050,46.15447,11.719107,348
SHAPE01050,46.154514,11.718995,349
SHAPE01050,46.15458,11.718755,350
SHAPE01050,46.15468,11.718578,351
SHAPE01050,46.154774,11.71848,352
SHAPE01050,46.155193,11.718369,353
SHAPE01050,46.15532,11.718325,354
SHAPE01050,46.155384,11.718325,355
SHAPE01050,46.155434,11.718353,356
SHAPE01050,46.155556,11.718418,357
SHAPE01050,46.155685,11.718448,358
SHAPE01050,46.1562,11.718493,359
SHAPE01050,46.156307,11.718469,360
SHAPE01050,46.15639,11.718432,361
SHAPE01050,46.15647,11.718421,362
SHAPE01050,46.156593,11.718448,363
SHAPE01050,46.156967,11.718521,364
SHAPE01050,46.1573,11.718433,365
SHAPE01050,46.157932,11.717987,366
SHAPE01050,46.158325,11.717153,367
SHAPE01050,46.158394,11.717006,368
SHAPE01050,46.15845,11.716913,369
SHAPE01050,46.158524,11.716852,370
SHAPE01050,46.158607,11.71683,371
SHAPE01050,46.15867,11.716779,372
SHAPE01050,46.158714,11.716702,373
SHAPE01050,46.15874,11.716605,374
SHAPE01050,46.15874,11.716503,375
SHAPE01050,46.15872,11.716406,376
SHAPE01050,46.158688,11.716342,377
SHAPE01050,46.15867,11.716268,378
SHAPE01050,46.158665,11.716189,379
SHAPE01050,46.15868,11.716112,380
SHAPE01050,46.158707,11.716043,381
SHAPE01050,46.158955,11.715719,382
SHAPE01050,46.15941,11.715287,383
SHAPE01050,46.159996,11.714475,384
SHAPE01050,46.16026,11.713952,385
SHAPE01050,46.160534,11.713462,386
SHAPE01050,46.16064,11.71337,387
SHAPE01050,46.160732,11.713318,388
SHAPE01050,46.160854,11.713241,389
SHAPE01050,46.161037,11.713103,390
SHAPE01050,46.161148,11.712905,391
SHAPE01050,46.16124,11.712748,392
SHAPE01050,46.161354,11.712529,393
SHAPE01050,46.161457,11.712406,394
SHAPE01050,46.161575,11.712356,395
SHAPE01050,46.16169,11.712344,396
SHAPE01050,46.161797,11.71241,397
SHAPE01050,46.16189,11.712522,398
SHAPE01050,46.161964,11.712633,399
SHAPE01050,46.162045,11.712751,400
SHAPE01050,46.162163,11.712958,401
SHAPE01050,46.16223,11.713167,402
SHAPE01050,46.16225,11.713342,403
SHAPE01050,46.16222,11.713568,404
SHAPE01050,46.162163,11.713725,405
SHAPE01050,46.162006,11.713913,406
SHAPE01050,46.16154,11.714423,407
SHAPE01050,46.16139,11.714675,408
SHAPE01050,46.161343,11.714879,409
SHAPE01050,46.161377,11.715176,410
SHAPE01050,46.16149,11.715446,411
SHAPE01050,46.162914,11.71827,412
SHAPE01050,46.163044,11.718562,413
SHAPE01050,46.16308,11.718835,414
SHAPE01050,46.163063,11.719072,415
SHAPE01050,46.16275,11.720394,416
SHAPE01050,46.16264,11.721133,417
SHAPE01050,46.162582,11.721541,418
SHAPE01050,46.162537,11.721815,419
SHAPE01050,46.16247,11.722023,420
SHAPE01050,46.162125,11.722743,421
SHAPE01050,46.162117,11.722758,422
SHAPE01050,46.162117,11.722758,423
SHAPE01050,46.162125,11.722743,424
SHAPE01050,46.162296,11.722642,425
SHAPE01050,46.162395,11.722521,426
SHAPE01050,46.162464,11.722363,427
SHAPE01050,46.16258,11.721982,428
SHAPE01050,46.162685,11.721654,429
SHAPE01050,46.162823,11.721342,430
SHAPE01050,46.162952,11.720892,431
SHAPE01050,46.16306,11.720575,432
SHAPE01050,46.16315,11.720287,433
SHAPE01050,46.16342,11.718928,434
SHAPE01050,46.163578,11.718103,435
SHAPE01050,46.163605,11.71797,436
SHAPE01050,46.163807,11.717611,437
SHAPE01050,46.164032,11.717161,438
SHAPE01050,46.164055,11.717044,439
SHAPE01050,46.164227,11.71611,440
SHAPE01050,46.16428,11.71594,441
SHAPE01050,46.164577,11.715439,442
SHAPE01050,46.16479,11.714872,443
SHAPE01050,46.164967,11.714493,444
SHAPE01050,46.16549,11.713709,445
SHAPE01050,46.165718,11.713259,446
SHAPE01050,46.165962,11.712772,447
SHAPE01050,46.166077,11.712468,448
SHAPE01050,46.166134,11.712313,449
SHAPE01050,46.166237,11.712134,450
SHAPE01050,46.166565,11.711627,451
SHAPE01050,46.166794,11.711139,452
SHAPE01050,46.167053,11.710453,453
SHAPE01050,46.16714,11.710288,454
SHAPE01050,46.167187,11.710228,455
SHAPE01050,46.167187,11.710228,456
SHAPE01050,46.16723,11.710168,457
SHAPE01050,46.16731,11.710067,458
SHAPE01050,46.16741,11.70999,459
SHAPE01050,46.167625,11.709767,460
SHAPE01050,46.167683,11.709725,461
SHAPE01050,46.167778,11.709674,462
SHAPE01050,46.16805,11.709555,463
SHAPE01050,46.168125,11.709546,464
SHAPE01050,46.168186,11.709568,465
SHAPE01050,46.16827,11.709642,466
SHAPE01050,46.16836,11.709725,467
SHAPE01050,46.1684,11.709736,468
SHAPE01050,46.168446,11.709749,469
SHAPE01050,46.16852,11.709733,470
SHAPE01050,46.168606,11.709666,471
SHAPE01050,46.168648,11.709621,472
SHAPE01050,46.16867,11.709546,473
SHAPE01050,46.16868,11.709421,474
SHAPE01050,46.168694,11.70909,475
SHAPE01050,46.16871,11.709026,476
SHAPE01050,46.168743,11.708948,477
SHAPE01050,46.168983,11.708658,478
SHAPE01050,46.16979,11.707652,479
SHAPE01050,46.169872,11.707537,480
SHAPE01050,46.16993,11.707398,481
SHAPE01050,46.170013,11.707231,482
SHAPE01050,46.170097,11.706971,483
SHAPE01050,46.170135,11.706889,484
SHAPE01050,46.170193,11.706784,485
SHAPE01050,46.17053,11.706328,486
SHAPE01050,46.1706,11.706232,487
SHAPE01050,46.170624,11.706144,488
SHAPE01050,46.17065,11.706044,489
SHAPE01050,46.1707,11.705803,490
SHAPE01050,46.170734,11.705702,491
SHAPE01050,46.170914,11.705232,492
SHAPE01050,46.170998,11.705061,493
SHAPE01050,46.171097,11.70488,494
SHAPE01050,46.1712,11.704728,495
SHAPE01050,46.171272,11.70462,496
SHAPE01050,46.17159,11.70425,497
SHAPE01050,46.17174,11.704061,498
SHAPE01050,46.171944,11.703881,499
SHAPE01050,46.17214,11.703713,500
SHAPE01050,46.17242,11.703479,501
SHAPE01050,46.172867,11.703092,502
SHAPE01050,46.173145,11.702838,503
SHAPE01050,46.173286,11.702702,504
SHAPE01050,46.173347,11.702621,505
SHAPE01050,46.173435,11.702502,506
SHAPE01050,46.173805,11.70188,507
SHAPE01050,46.17389,11.701739,508
SHAPE01050,46.17395,11.701649,509
SHAPE01050,46.174007,11.70159,510
SHAPE01050,46.174088,11.701512,511
SHAPE01050,46.174194,11.701389,512
SHAPE01050,46.174473,11.7011,513
SHAPE01050,46.174614,11.70098,514
SHAPE01050,46.174747,11.700866,515
SHAPE01050,46.174923,11.700718,516
SHAPE01050,46.17555,11.700232,517
SHAPE01050,46.175648,11.700151,518
SHAPE01050,46.17578,11.700054,519
SHAPE01050,46.175934,11.69996,520
SHAPE01050,46.17602,11.69989,521
SHAPE01050,46.176197,11.699779,522
SHAPE01050,46.176403,11.699613,523
SHAPE01050,46.176537,11.699493,524
SHAPE01050,46.17672,11.699312,525
SHAPE01050,46.177048,11.699037,526
SHAPE01050,46.177452,11.698661,527
SHAPE01050,46.17761,11.698469,528
SHAPE01050,46.177814,11.698221,529
SHAPE01050,46.177933,11.69807,530
SHAPE01050,46.17818,11.697637,531
SHAPE01050,46.178486,11.69712,532
SHAPE01050,46.17859,11.696883,533
SHAPE01050,46.17868,11.696691,534
SHAPE01050,46.17874,11.696612,535
SHAPE01050,46.17885,11.696507,536
SHAPE01050,46.179035,11.696385,537
SHAPE01050,46.17918,11.696242,538
SHAPE01050,46.17945,11.695961,539
SHAPE01050,46.17956,11.695897,540
SHAPE01050,46.179676,11.695833,541
SHAPE01050,46.18007,11.695647,542
SHAPE01050,46.180603,11.695379,543
SHAPE01050,46.180733,11.695283,544
SHAPE01050,46.180813,11.695208,545
SHAPE01050,46.18112,11.694797,546
SHAPE01050,46.181206,11.69466,547
SHAPE01050,46.18138,11.694269,548
SHAPE01050,46.181564,11.693847,549
SHAPE01050,46.18162,11.693751,550
SHAPE01050,46.181713,11.693615,551
SHAPE01050,46.18203,11.693282,552
SHAPE01050,46.182083,11.69321,553
SHAPE01050,46.182114,11.693164,554
SHAPE01050,46.182167,11.69306,555
SHAPE01050,46.182266,11.692833,556
SHAPE01050,46.182358,11.692602,557
SHAPE01050,46.182377,11.692546,558
SHAPE01050,46.1824,11.692501,559
SHAPE01050,46.182518,11.692371,560
SHAPE01050,46.182575,11.692322,561
SHAPE01050,46.182674,11.692274,562
SHAPE01050,46.182755,11.692239,563
SHAPE01050,46.18313,11.692124,564
SHAPE01050,46.183193,11.692108,565
SHAPE01050,46.18352,11.692027,566
SHAPE01050,46.183727,11.691984,567
SHAPE01050,46.183792,11.691974,568
SHAPE01050,46.183857,11.691968,569
SHAPE01050,46.18394,11.691992,570
SHAPE01050,46.184185,11.692115,571
SHAPE01050,46.18426,11.692137,572
SHAPE01050,46.184433,11.692154,573
SHAPE01050,46.18462,11.692134,574
SHAPE01050,46.18467,11.692119,575
SHAPE01050,46.184742,11.692076,576
SHAPE01050,46.18492,11.69189,577
SHAPE01050,46.185005,11.691796,578
SHAPE01050,46.185074,11.691736,579
SHAPE01050,46.185135,11.691709,580
SHAPE01050,46.18548,11.691455,581
SHAPE01050,46.18557,11.691364,582
SHAPE01050,46.185616,11.691306,583
SHAPE01050,46.18585,11.690993,584
SHAPE01050,46.18589,11.690952,585
SHAPE01050,46.18598,11.690881,586
SHAPE01050,46.18609,11.690803,587
SHAPE01050,46.186253,11.690691,588
SHAPE01050,46.18635,11.690599,589
SHAPE01050,46.18642,11.690537,590
SHAPE01050,46.186657,11.690224,591
SHAPE01050,46.186832,11.689964,592
SHAPE01050,46.18688,11.689899,593
SHAPE01050,46.18692,11.689834,594
SHAPE01050,46.186977,11.689764,595
SHAPE01050,46.1874,11.689349,596
SHAPE01050,46.187756,11.688872,597
SHAPE01050,46.18787,11.688777,598
SHAPE01050,46.187943,11.688734,599
SHAPE01050,46.188007,11.688705,600
SHAPE01050,46.188297,11.688654,601
SHAPE01050,46.188457,11.688625,602
SHAPE01050,46.18854,11.688601,603
SHAPE01050,46.188633,11.688554,604
SHAPE01050,46.1888,11.688398,605
SHAPE01050,46.18948,11.68779,606
SHAPE01050,46.189575,11.687699,607
SHAPE01050,46.189663,11.687611,608
SHAPE01050,46.189728,11.687527,609
SHAPE01050,46.189777,11.68745,610
SHAPE01050,46.189877,11.687274,611
SHAPE01050,46.19024,11.686515,612
SHAPE01050,46.191,11.684873,613
SHAPE01050,46.19136,11.68419,614
SHAPE01050,46.191673,11.683666,615
SHAPE01050,46.192055,11.683088,616
SHAPE01050,46.1927,11.682087,617
SHAPE01050,46.19336,11.681073,618
SHAPE01050,46.194378,11.679519,619
SHAPE01050,46.194504,11.679327,620
SHAPE01050,46.19459,11.679218,621
SHAPE01050,46.19474,11.679081,622
SHAPE01050,46.194805,11.679308,623
SHAPE01050,46.19485,11.679523,624
SHAPE01050,46.194874,11.679674,625
SHAPE01050,46.194893,11.679969,626
SHAPE01050,46.19491,11.680176,627
SHAPE01050,46.19493,11.680455,628
SHAPE01050,46.19497,11.680639,629
SHAPE01050,46.19493,11.680927,630
SHAPE01050,46.194885,11.680947,631
SHAPE01050,46.194885,11.680947,632
SHAPE01050,46.19493,11.680927,633
SHAPE01050,46.19594,11.680514,634
SHAPE01050,46.196022,11.680457,635
SHAPE01050,46.196068,11.680349,636
SHAPE01050,46.196266,11.679868,637
SHAPE01050,46.196278,11.679842,638
SHAPE01050,46.19636,11.679716,639
SHAPE01050,46.196415,11.679651,640
SHAPE01050,46.19655,11.679503,641
SHAPE01050,46.19659,11.679463,642
SHAPE01050,46.19684,11.67923,643
SHAPE01050,46.196865,11.679179,644
SHAPE01050,46.197063,11.678881,645
SHAPE01050,46.197105,11.678808,646
SHAPE01050,46.197147,11.678723,647
SHAPE01050,46.197216,11.678813,648
SHAPE01050,46.197235,11.678866,649
SHAPE01050,46.197235,11.678866,650
SHAPE01050,46.197216,11.678813,651
SHAPE01050,46.197147,11.678723,652
SHAPE01050,46.197178,11.678634,653
SHAPE01050,46.197197,11.678556,654
SHAPE01050,46.197224,11.678415,655
SHAPE01050,46.197258,11.678292,656
SHAPE01050,46.197296,11.678175,657
SHAPE01050,46.197334,11.678059,658
SHAPE01050,46.197384,11.677947,659
SHAPE01050,46.197487,11.677788,660
SHAPE01050,46.197723,11.677532,661
SHAPE01050,46.19775,11.677494,662
SHAPE01050,46.197792,11.677422,663
SHAPE01050,46.197826,11.677316,664
SHAPE01050,46.197853,11.677192,665
SHAPE01050,46.19787,11.677053,666
SHAPE01050,46.19797,11.676218,667
SHAPE01050,46.19801,11.675925,668
SHAPE01050,46.198017,11.675835,669
SHAPE01050,46.19803,11.675729,670
SHAPE01051,46.399513,11.002926,1
SHAPE01051,46.39926,11.002714,2
SHAPE01051,46.39907,11.002853,3
SHAPE01051,46.398838,11.002842,4
SHAPE01051,46.39821,11.003304,5
SHAPE01051,46.39801,11.003462,6
SHAPE01051,46.39793,11.003633,7
SHAPE01051,46.397976,11.003871,8
SHAPE01051,46.39812,11.004122,9
SHAPE01051,46.398346,11.004315,10
SHAPE01051,46.39823,11.004508,11
SHAPE01051,46.39817,11.004671,12
SHAPE01051,46.39804,11.005002,13
SHAPE01051,46.397984,11.005174,14
SHAPE01051,46.397984,11.00526,15
SHAPE01051,46.398003,11.005399,16
SHAPE01051,46.39805,11.005527,17
SHAPE01051,46.39829,11.005916,18
SHAPE01051,46.398357,11.006028,19
SHAPE01051,46.398445,11.006188,20
SHAPE01051,46.39846,11.006286,21
SHAPE01051,46.39841,11.006607,22
SHAPE01051,46.39835,11.006789,23
SHAPE01051,46.39823,11.006983,24
SHAPE01051,46.3979,11.007401,25
SHAPE01051,46.397816,11.007491,26
SHAPE01051,46.397816,11.007491,27
SHAPE01051,46.397476,11.007852,28
SHAPE01051,46.39707,11.008313,29
SHAPE01051,46.39702,11.008377,30
SHAPE01051,46.396923,11.008431,31
SHAPE01051,46.396355,11.008699,32
SHAPE01051,46.39627,11.008742,33
SHAPE01051,46.396206,11.008861,34
SHAPE01051,46.396175,11.009,35
SHAPE01051,46.396156,11.009197,36
SHAPE01051,46.396027,11.010452,37
SHAPE01051,46.39597,11.011038,38
SHAPE01051,46.39593,11.011221,39
SHAPE01051,46.395866,11.011393,40
SHAPE01051,46.39531,11.012368,41
SHAPE01051,46.395237,11.012508,42
SHAPE01051,46.395206,11.012669,43
SHAPE01051,46.395256,11.012862,44
SHAPE01051,46.39537,11.012938,45
SHAPE01051,46.395813,11.013023,46
SHAPE01051,46.395893,11.013077,47
SHAPE01051,46.395947,11.013152,48
SHAPE01051,46.395947,11.013227,49
SHAPE01051,46.39587,11.013312,50
SHAPE01051,46.395584,11.013355,51
SHAPE01051,46.39517,11.013355,52
SHAPE01051,46.394863,11.013217,53
SHAPE01051,46.394684,11.012954,54
SHAPE01051,46.39452,11.012696,55
SHAPE01051,46.39433,11.012471,56
SHAPE01051,46.394283,11.01231,57
SHAPE01051,46.394337,11.012074,58
SHAPE01051,46.394463,11.011678,59
SHAPE01051,46.3947,11.01098,60
SHAPE01051,46.394875,11.010379,61
SHAPE01051,46.395004,11.009702,62
SHAPE01051,46.395126,11.009063,63
SHAPE01051,46.395138,11.008924,64
SHAPE01051,46.3951,11.008819,65
SHAPE01051,46.39504,11.008775,66
SHAPE01051,46.39498,11.008773,67
SHAPE01051,46.39493,11.008789,68
SHAPE01051,46.394863,11.008921,69
SHAPE01051,46.39477,11.009417,70
SHAPE01051,46.39468,11.009888,71
SHAPE01051,46.394497,11.010359,72
SHAPE01051,46.39443,11.010475,73
SHAPE01051,46.394382,11.010465,74
SHAPE01051,46.394337,11.010421,75
SHAPE01051,46.39398,11.01101,76
SHAPE01051,46.39389,11.011248,77
SHAPE01051,46.393837,11.011548,78
SHAPE01051,46.393784,11.012183,79
SHAPE01051,46.393784,11.012183,80
SHAPE01051,46.39378,11.012222,81
SHAPE01051,46.393707,11.012579,82
SHAPE01051,46.393635,11.013,83
SHAPE01051,46.393604,11.013076,84
SHAPE01051,46.39357,11.01312,85
SHAPE01051,46.393547,11.01314,86
SHAPE01051,46.393482,11.013195,87
SHAPE01051,46.39293,11.013265,88
SHAPE01051,46.392708,11.013273,89
SHAPE01051,46.39252,11.013223,90
SHAPE01051,46.392162,11.013091,91
SHAPE01051,46.392,11.01309,92
SHAPE01051,46.3917,11.013168,93
SHAPE01051,46.391415,11.013227,94
SHAPE01051,46.391293,11.013278,95
SHAPE01051,46.39121,11.013348,96
SHAPE01051,46.391167,11.013451,97
SHAPE01051,46.391117,11.013638,98
SHAPE01051,46.391098,11.013879,99
SHAPE01051,46.391064,11.014313,100
SHAPE01051,46.391083,11.014538,101
SHAPE01051,46.39116,11.014761,102
SHAPE01051,46.391285,11.014915,103
SHAPE01051,46.391502,11.015216,104
SHAPE01051,46.391594,11.015418,105
SHAPE01051,46.39162,11.015542,106
SHAPE01051,46.391617,11.015768,107
SHAPE01051,46.39157,11.015946,108
SHAPE01051,46.391464,11.016123,109
SHAPE01051,46.391266,11.016459,110
SHAPE01051,46.391205,11.016596,111
SHAPE01051,46.39116,11.016736,112
SHAPE01051,46.39112,11.016926,113
SHAPE01051,46.391098,11.017306,114
SHAPE01051,46.39107,11.017434,115
SHAPE01051,46.39103,11.017546,116
SHAPE01051,46.390976,11.017642,117
SHAPE01051,46.390736,11.017859,118
SHAPE01051,46.390606,11.018005,119
SHAPE01051,46.390446,11.018229,120
SHAPE01051,46.390377,11.018453,121
SHAPE01051,46.390255,11.01898,122
SHAPE01051,46.39015,11.01928,123
SHAPE01051,46.390038,11.019514,124
SHAPE01051,46.389774,11.020032,125
SHAPE01051,46.3897,11.020192,126
SHAPE01051,46.389683,11.02031,127
SHAPE01051,46.389687,11.020423,128
SHAPE01051,46.3897,11.020495,129
SHAPE01051,46.38972,11.0206,130
SHAPE01051,46.38985,11.02099,131
SHAPE01051,46.38989,11.021152,132
SHAPE01051,46.389874,11.02132,133
SHAPE01051,46.38977,11.021829,134
SHAPE01051,46.389652,11.022377,135
SHAPE01051,46.389545,11.022574,136
SHAPE01051,46.389404,11.02271,137
SHAPE01051,46.389214,11.02282,138
SHAPE01051,46.389133,11.022886,139
SHAPE01051,46.389076,11.022961,140
SHAPE01051,46.388996,11.023166,141
SHAPE01051,46.388992,11.023636,142
SHAPE01051,46.388954,11.023849,143
SHAPE01051,46.388893,11.024031,144
SHAPE01051,46.388683,11.024406,145
SHAPE01051,46.388443,11.024817,146
SHAPE01051,46.38833,11.025055,147
SHAPE01051,46.38828,11.025292,148
SHAPE01051,46.388264,11.025634,149
SHAPE01051,46.38823,11.026006,150
SHAPE01051,46.388165,11.026264,151
SHAPE01051,46.388058,11.026486,152
SHAPE01051,46.387936,11.026742,153
SHAPE01051,46.38786,11.027014,154
SHAPE01051,46.387825,11.027247,155
SHAPE01051,46.38781,11.027675,156
SHAPE01051,46.387802,11.027761,157
SHAPE01051,46.387783,11.027923,158
SHAPE01051,46.387745,11.028144,159
SHAPE01051,46.387665,11.028422,160
SHAPE01051,46.38755,11.02888,161
SHAPE01051,46.387527,11.029012,162
SHAPE01051,46.387543,11.029428,163
SHAPE01051,46.387493,11.030035,164
SHAPE01051,46.387493,11.030267,165
SHAPE01051,46.38757,11.030872,166
SHAPE01051,46.387566,11.031086,167
SHAPE01051,46.387516,11.031275,168
SHAPE01051,46.38742,11.031413,169
SHAPE01051,46.38735,11.031476,170
SHAPE01051,46.387283,11.031524,171
SHAPE01051,46.387234,11.031535,172
SHAPE01051,46.387157,11.03153,173
SHAPE01051,46.386753,11.031232,174
SHAPE01051,46.38661,11.031189,175
SHAPE01051,46.385933,11.031124,176
SHAPE01051,46.38577,11.031124,177
SHAPE01051,46.385685,11.031157,178
SHAPE01051,46.38531,11.031449,179
SHAPE01051,46.384983,11.03158,180
SHAPE01051,46.384758,11.031679,181
SHAPE01051,46.38458,11.031821,182
SHAPE01051,46.38443,11.031984,183
SHAPE01051,46.38429,11.032167,184
SHAPE01051,46.384182,11.032391,185
SHAPE01051,46.38413,11.032724,186
SHAPE01051,46.384068,11.033188,187
SHAPE01051,46.38404,11.033468,188
SHAPE01051,46.38407,11.033706,189
SHAPE01051,46.384136,11.033893,190
SHAPE01051,46.384552,11.034513,191
SHAPE01051,46.384636,11.034672,192
SHAPE01051,46.38467,11.034789,193
SHAPE01051,46.38468,11.034875,194
SHAPE01051,46.38468,11.035046,195
SHAPE01051,46.38464,11.035222,196
SHAPE01051,46.384525,11.035395,197
SHAPE01051,46.384197,11.035712,198
SHAPE01051,46.384087,11.035825,199
SHAPE01051,46.38401,11.035901,200
SHAPE01051,46.3838,11.036083,201
SHAPE01051,46.38371,11.036141,202
SHAPE01051,46.383595,11.036186,203
SHAPE01051,46.383484,11.036201,204
SHAPE01051,46.38339,11.036195,205
SHAPE01051,46.383217,11.036151,206
SHAPE01051,46.383015,11.036098,207
SHAPE01051,46.382828,11.03611,208
SHAPE01051,46.38241,11.036327,209
SHAPE01051,46.382202,11.036351,210
SHAPE01051,46.381874,11.036242,211
SHAPE01051,46.381554,11.036094,212
SHAPE01051,46.380947,11.035913,213
SHAPE01051,46.380276,11.035811,214
SHAPE01051,46.37961,11.035604,215
SHAPE01051,46.37898,11.0355,216
SHAPE01051,46.378777,11.035411,217
SHAPE01051,46.377808,11.034806,218
SHAPE01051,46.37643,11.034265,219
SHAPE01051,46.376247,11.034219,220
SHAPE01051,46.37565,11.034153,221
SHAPE01051,46.375526,11.034137,222
SHAPE01051,46.375084,11.034035,223
SHAPE01051,46.374725,11.033938,224
SHAPE01051,46.374252,11.03378,225
SHAPE01051,46.374084,11.033673,226
SHAPE01051,46.37404,11.033639,227
SHAPE01051,46.37394,11.033552,228
SHAPE01051,46.37391,11.033524,229
SHAPE01051,46.373547,11.033122,230
SHAPE01051,46.373413,11.033002,231
SHAPE01051,46.373276,11.032959,232
SHAPE01051,46.37296,11.032999,233
SHAPE01051,46.37278,11.033024,234
SHAPE01051,46.37255,11.033054,235
SHAPE01051,46.372257,11.033073,236
SHAPE01051,46.371826,11.033055,237
SHAPE01051,46.371597,11.033019,238
SHAPE01051,46.370956,11.03289,239
SHAPE01051,46.370834,11.032866,240
SHAPE01051,46.37062,11.032846,241
SHAPE01051,46.370434,11.032874,242
SHAPE01051,46.370285,11.032938,243
SHAPE01051,46.370174,11.033011,244
SHAPE01051,46.370068,11.033099,245
SHAPE01051,46.369743,11.033484,246
SHAPE01051,46.369347,11.03398,247
SHAPE01051,46.36918,11.034191,248
SHAPE01051,46.369125,11.03425,249
SHAPE01051,46.368908,11.034472,250
SHAPE01051,46.368664,11.034687,251
SHAPE01051,46.368584,11.034747,252
SHAPE01051,46.368584,11.034747,253
SHAPE01051,46.368324,11.034947,254
SHAPE01051,46.368282,11.034975,255
SHAPE01051,46.368137,11.035048,256
SHAPE01051,46.367958,11.035124,257
SHAPE01051,46.367695,11.035247,258
SHAPE01051,46.36725,11.035454,259
SHAPE01051,46.367214,11.03547,260
SHAPE01051,46.36704,11.035555,261
SHAPE01051,46.36685,11.035629,262
SHAPE01051,46.36647,11.035663,263
SHAPE01051,46.366413,11.035667,264
SHAPE01051,46.36623,11.035697,265
SHAPE01051,46.366,11.035742,266
SHAPE01051,46.365845,11.035777,267
SHAPE01051,46.365738,11.035822,268
SHAPE01051,46.36564,11.035888,269
SHAPE01051,46.365585,11.035906,270
SHAPE01051,46.365562,11.035912,271
SHAPE01051,46.365532,11.035917,272
SHAPE01051,46.365524,11.036015,273
SHAPE01051,46.3655,11.036106,274
SHAPE01051,46.365387,11.036251,275
SHAPE01051,46.3653,11.036347,276
SHAPE01051,46.365177,11.036447,277
SHAPE01051,46.364986,11.036502,278
SHAPE01051,46.364944,11.036506,279
SHAPE01051,46.364704,11.036528,280
SHAPE01051,46.364677,11.03653,281
SHAPE01051,46.364662,11.036815,282
SHAPE01051,46.364605,11.038538,283
SHAPE01051,46.364594,11.038619,284
SHAPE01051,46.36459,11.038632,285
SHAPE01051,46.364586,11.038651,286
SHAPE01052,45.992733,11.219077,1
SHAPE01052,45.99252,11.219405,2
SHAPE01052,45.992393,11.219616,3
SHAPE01052,45.99231,11.219726,4
SHAPE01052,45.992226,11.219801,5
SHAPE01052,45.99213,11.219851,6
SHAPE01052,45.992054,11.21989,7
SHAPE01052,45.99197,11.219899,8
SHAPE01052,45.991814,11.219868,9
SHAPE01052,45.991776,11.219855,10
SHAPE01052,45.991238,11.219688,11
SHAPE01052,45.990932,11.21958,12
SHAPE01052,45.990677,11.219489,13
SHAPE01052,45.990055,11.219217,14
SHAPE01052,45.98994,11.219171,15
SHAPE01052,45.98994,11.219171,16
SHAPE01052,45.989468,11.218975,17
SHAPE01052,45.989304,11.218981,18
SHAPE01052,45.989174,11.219046,19
SHAPE01052,45.98905,11.219188,20
SHAPE01052,45.988716,11.220048,21
SHAPE01052,45.98858,11.220394,22
SHAPE01052,45.98843,11.22078,23
SHAPE01052,45.988396,11.220923,24
SHAPE01052,45.988384,11.221185,25
SHAPE01052,45.988445,11.221395,26
SHAPE01052,45.988823,11.221947,27
SHAPE01052,45.98895,11.222138,28
SHAPE01052,45.989056,11.222348,29
SHAPE01052,45.989056,11.222348,30
SHAPE01052,45.989136,11.2225,31
SHAPE01052,45.989624,11.223597,32
SHAPE01052,45.98976,11.224094,33
SHAPE01052,45.989834,11.224628,34
SHAPE01052,45.989857,11.225155,35
SHAPE01052,45.98983,11.225388,36
SHAPE01052,45.989788,11.225677,37
SHAPE01052,45.989697,11.226018,38
SHAPE01052,45.98966,11.226192,39
SHAPE01052,45.989643,11.226423,40
SHAPE01052,45.98964,11.22665,41
SHAPE01052,45.98958,11.226965,42
SHAPE01052,45.989437,11.227326,43
SHAPE01052,45.98927,11.227623,44
SHAPE01052,45.987904,11.228986,45
SHAPE01052,45.987274,11.229591,46
SHAPE01052,45.987022,11.229898,47
SHAPE01052,45.986767,11.230315,48
SHAPE01052,45.986614,11.230554,49
SHAPE01052,45.986523,11.230648,50
SHAPE01052,45.98642,11.230639,51
SHAPE01052,45.98633,11.230543,52
SHAPE01052,45.98624,11.230445,53
SHAPE01052,45.986156,11.230392,54
SHAPE01052,45.986042,11.230402,55
SHAPE01052,45.98596,11.230524,56
SHAPE01052,45.985893,11.231121,57
SHAPE01052,45.985786,11.231274,58
SHAPE01052,45.98564,11.231311,59
SHAPE01052,45.985443,11.231246,60
SHAPE01052,45.985195,11.231224,61
SHAPE01052,45.98511,11.231256,62
SHAPE01052,45.985035,11.231342,63
SHAPE01052,45.985012,11.231487,64
SHAPE01052,45.985046,11.231627,65
SHAPE01052,45.98513,11.23178,66
SHAPE01052,45.985176,11.231867,67
SHAPE01052,45.985214,11.231948,68
SHAPE01052,45.985218,11.232074,69
SHAPE01052,45.9852,11.232208,70
SHAPE01052,45.985092,11.23236,71
SHAPE01052,45.9849,11.232473,72
SHAPE01052,45.98474,11.232546,73
SHAPE01052,45.984634,11.232666,74
SHAPE01052,45.984634,11.232666,75
SHAPE01052,45.984596,11.232773,76
SHAPE01052,45.984566,11.233069,77
SHAPE01052,45.98454,11.23321,78
SHAPE01052,45.98449,11.233303,79
SHAPE01052,45.98436,11.233392,80
SHAPE01052,45.98414,11.23348,81
SHAPE01052,45.984005,11.233549,82
SHAPE01052,45.98388,11.23374,83
SHAPE01052,45.98363,11.234178,84
SHAPE01052,45.983467,11.234379,85
SHAPE01052,45.983166,11.234638,86
SHAPE01052,45.983017,11.234797,87
SHAPE01052,45.98293,11.234919,88
SHAPE01052,45.981945,11.236719,89
SHAPE01052,45.98171,11.237158,90
SHAPE01052,45.98154,11.23761,91
SHAPE01052,45.981316,11.237976,92
SHAPE01052,45.980976,11.238302,93
SHAPE01052,45.980724,11.23843,94
SHAPE01052,45.980595,11.238479,95
SHAPE01052,45.980415,11.23853,96
SHAPE01052,45.97989,11.238568,97
SHAPE01052,45.97975,11.238558,98
SHAPE01052,45.979637,11.238509,99
SHAPE01052,45.979527,11.238443,100
SHAPE01052,45.9793,11.238207,101
SHAPE01052,45.97923,11.238064,102
SHAPE01052,45.979214,11.238016,103
SHAPE01052,45.97919,11.237944,104
SHAPE01052,45.979164,11.237839,105
SHAPE01052,45.979103,11.237358,106
SHAPE01052,45.979103,11.237358,107
SHAPE01052,45.979084,11.237212,108
SHAPE01052,45.97903,11.236975,109
SHAPE01052,45.978992,11.236865,110
SHAPE01052,45.978924,11.236722,111
SHAPE01052,45.978725,11.236492,112
SHAPE01052,45.978718,11.236465,113
SHAPE01052,45.978672,11.236396,114
SHAPE01052,45.978634,11.236379,115
SHAPE01052,45.978573,11.236305,116
SHAPE01052,45.97844,11.236186,117
SHAPE01052,45.97841,11.236156,118
SHAPE01052,45.978233,11.235997,119
SHAPE01052,45.97791,11.235693,120
SHAPE01052,45.977722,11.235526,121
SHAPE01052,45.977573,11.235387,122
SHAPE01052,45.977505,11.235305,123
SHAPE01052,45.97744,11.235183,124
SHAPE01052,45.97729,11.234664,125
SHAPE01052,45.97724,11.23455,126
SHAPE01052,45.977154,11.2344,127
SHAPE01052,45.977093,11.234253,128
SHAPE01052,45.97706,11.234131,129
SHAPE01052,45.97703,11.233977,130
SHAPE01052,45.977013,11.233857,131
SHAPE01052,45.976982,11.233776,132
SHAPE01052,45.976917,11.233697,133
SHAPE01052,45.97684,11.233626,134
SHAPE01052,45.97668,11.233476,135
SHAPE01052,45.97625,11.233125,136
SHAPE01052,45.975697,11.232762,137
SHAPE01052,45.9756,11.232714,138
SHAPE01052,45.975502,11.232692,139
SHAPE01052,45.975063,11.232771,140
SHAPE01052,45.974506,11.232869,141
SHAPE01052,45.97443,11.232873,142
SHAPE01052,45.974144,11.232751,143
SHAPE01052,45.973766,11.232587,144
SHAPE01052,45.973686,11.232533,145
SHAPE01052,45.973618,11.232453,146
SHAPE01052,45.973495,11.232283,147
SHAPE01052,45.9734,11.232193,148
SHAPE01052,45.973316,11.232158,149
SHAPE01052,45.97299,11.232139,150
SHAPE01052,45.97286,11.232112,151
SHAPE01052,45.972786,11.232067,152
SHAPE01052,45.972725,11.231999,153
SHAPE01052,45.97269,11.231919,154
SHAPE01052,45.972656,11.231769,155
SHAPE01052,45.972614,11.231589,156
SHAPE01052,45.972572,11.231469,157
SHAPE01052,45.97252,11.231376,158
SHAPE01052,45.97227,11.231036,159
SHAPE01052,45.972183,11.230962,160
SHAPE01052,45.972088,11.230924,161
SHAPE01052,45.971996,11.230922,162
SHAPE01052,45.97187,11.230953,163
SHAPE01052,45.971672,11.231009,164
SHAPE01052,45.97156,11.231021,165
SHAPE01052,45.971462,11.231016,166
SHAPE01052,45.971375,11.231031,167
SHAPE01052,45.971172,11.231173,168
SHAPE01052,45.97108,11.231176,169
SHAPE01052,45.97097,11.231111,170
SHAPE01052,45.97045,11.230715,171
SHAPE01052,45.97039,11.230682,172
SHAPE01052,45.97033,11.230675,173
SHAPE01052,45.97015,11.230739,174
SHAPE01052,45.97006,11.230761,175
SHAPE01052,45.969997,11.230761,176
SHAPE01052,45.969627,11.230579,177
SHAPE01052,45.9693,11.230411,178
SHAPE01052,45.969215,11.230333,179
SHAPE01052,45.96912,11.230194,180
SHAPE01052,45.969036,11.229996,181
SHAPE01052,45.96899,11.229806,182
SHAPE01052,45.968987,11.229661,183
SHAPE01052,45.969006,11.229486,184
SHAPE01052,45.969032,11.22938,185
SHAPE01052,45.96904,11.229291,186
SHAPE01052,45.969036,11.229191,187
SHAPE01052,45.969013,11.229104,188
SHAPE01052,45.96885,11.228688,189
SHAPE01052,45.96864,11.228141,190
SHAPE01052,45.96855,11.227978,191
SHAPE01052,45.968258,11.227585,192
SHAPE01052,45.96801,11.227333,193
SHAPE01052,45.9677,11.227141,194
SHAPE01052,45.967373,11.226916,195
SHAPE01052,45.967373,11.226916,196
SHAPE01052,45.96732,11.226879,197
SHAPE01052,45.967278,11.226851,198
SHAPE01052,45.967262,11.226842,199
SHAPE01052,45.967163,11.226805,200
SHAPE01052,45.967068,11.22683,201
SHAPE01052,45.966652,11.227184,202
SHAPE01052,45.966568,11.227218,203
SHAPE01052,45.96641,11.227244,204
SHAPE01052,45.966316,11.22722,205
SHAPE01052,45.966225,11.227163,206
SHAPE01052,45.966076,11.227008,207
SHAPE01052,45.965973,11.226899,208
SHAPE01052,45.96589,11.226866,209
SHAPE01052,45.965755,11.226873,210
SHAPE01052,45.96567,11.226872,211
SHAPE01052,45.96559,11.226837,212
SHAPE01052,45.965435,11.226688,213
SHAPE01052,45.9653,11.226522,214
SHAPE01052,45.96526,11.226378,215
SHAPE01052,45.965275,11.226149,216
SHAPE01052,45.965313,11.225717,217
SHAPE01052,45.96534,11.225265,218
SHAPE01052,45.965336,11.224957,219
SHAPE01052,45.965343,11.224677,220
SHAPE01052,45.965343,11.224655,221
SHAPE01052,45.965343,11.224655,222
SHAPE01052,45.965343,11.224487,223
SHAPE01052,45.965324,11.22435,224
SHAPE01052,45.96525,11.224161,225
SHAPE01052,45.965065,11.223736,226
SHAPE01052,45.965008,11.223478,227
SHAPE01052,45.96498,11.222857,228
SHAPE01052,45.964943,11.222741,229
SHAPE01052,45.964878,11.22267,230
SHAPE01052,45.9646,11.222568,231
SHAPE01052,45.964428,11.222432,232
SHAPE01052,45.96432,11.222236,233
SHAPE01052,45.964245,11.221814,234
SHAPE01052,45.964176,11.22159,235
SHAPE01052,45.964054,11.221412,236
SHAPE01052,45.963852,11.221266,237
SHAPE01052,45.963367,11.221068,238
SHAPE01052,45.963333,11.221062,239
SHAPE01052,45.963333,11.221062,240
SHAPE01052,45.963066,11.221004,241
SHAPE01052,45.962944,11.220942,242
SHAPE01052,45.96286,11.220884,243
SHAPE01052,45.96268,11.220718,244
SHAPE01052,45.962234,11.220313,245
SHAPE01052,45.9622,11.220241,246
SHAPE01052,45.962185,11.220158,247
SHAPE01052,45.962173,11.220016,248
SHAPE01052,45.96218,11.219731,249
SHAPE01052,45.962162,11.219619,250
SHAPE01052,45.962143,11.219554,251
SHAPE01052,45.962112,11.21949,252
SHAPE01052,45.96207,11.219418,253
SHAPE01052,45.961998,11.219348,254
SHAPE01052,45.96158,11.219069,255
SHAPE01052,45.96135,11.218931,256
SHAPE01052,45.961243,11.218922,257
SHAPE01052,45.961147,11.218976,258
SHAPE01052,45.961075,11.219119,259
SHAPE01052,45.960976,11.219403,260
SHAPE01052,45.960915,11.219459,261
SHAPE01052,45.960796,11.219487,262
SHAPE01052,45.9607,11.219498,263
SHAPE01052,45.960495,11.21953,264
SHAPE01052,45.960323,11.219549,265
SHAPE01052,45.960274,11.219522,266
SHAPE01052,45.960224,11.219463,267
SHAPE01052,45.960186,11.219372,268
SHAPE01052,45.960094,11.219135,269
SHAPE01052,45.960056,11.219068,270
SHAPE01052,45.960007,11.219036,271
SHAPE01052,45.959957,11.219035,272
SHAPE01052,45.959885,11.219058,273
SHAPE01052,45.959797,11.219122,274
SHAPE01052,45.95963,11.219399,275
SHAPE01052,45.959465,11.219691,276
SHAPE01052,45.95937,11.219758,277
SHAPE01052,45.959286,11.219761,278
SHAPE01052,45.959198,11.219718,279
SHAPE01052,45.95914,11.219646,280
SHAPE01052,45.95908,11.219553,281
SHAPE01052,45.95902,11.219503,282
SHAPE01052,45.958973,11.219489,283
SHAPE01052,45.958916,11.219498,284
SHAPE01052,45.95877,11.219598,285
SHAPE01052,45.958515,11.219778,286
SHAPE01052,45.95846,11.219868,287
SHAPE01052,45.958447,11.219985,288
SHAPE01052,45.95858,11.220485,289
SHAPE01052,45.958622,11.220632,290
SHAPE01052,45.95864,11.220763,291
SHAPE01052,45.95862,11.220891,292
SHAPE01052,45.95856,11.22098,293
SHAPE01052,45.958485,11.221022,294
SHAPE01052,45.958233,11.221036,295
SHAPE01052,45.95765,11.221042,296
SHAPE01052,45.957493,11.221013,297
SHAPE01052,45.957417,11.220961,298
SHAPE01052,45.957333,11.220819,299
SHAPE01052,45.957146,11.220278,300
SHAPE01052,45.957104,11.220061,301
SHAPE01052,45.95708,11.219841,302
SHAPE01052,45.957073,11.219372,303
SHAPE01052,45.95706,11.219267,304
SHAPE01052,45.957035,11.219176,305
SHAPE01052,45.956997,11.219095,306
SHAPE01052,45.956936,11.219036,307
SHAPE01052,45.956875,11.218996,308
SHAPE01052,45.95677,11.218972,309
SHAPE01052,45.95661,11.218936,310
SHAPE01052,45.956562,11.218905,311
SHAPE01052,45.956505,11.218843,312
SHAPE01052,45.956463,11.218755,313
SHAPE01052,45.95642,11.218596,314
SHAPE01052,45.95638,11.218465,315
SHAPE01052,45.956345,11.218414,316
SHAPE01052,45.95628,11.218341,317
SHAPE01052,45.956112,11.218198,318
SHAPE01052,45.95588,11.21776,319
SHAPE01052,45.95578,11.217648,320
SHAPE01052,45.955708,11.217564,321
SHAPE01052,45.95567,11.217476,322
SHAPE01052,45.95566,11.217368,323
SHAPE01052,45.95569,11.217213,324
SHAPE01052,45.955727,11.217032,325
SHAPE01052,45.955738,11.216896,326
SHAPE01052,45.95572,11.216785,327
SHAPE01052,45.955658,11.216674,328
SHAPE01052,45.95555,11.216504,329
SHAPE01052,45.955494,11.216397,330
SHAPE01052,45.955406,11.216044,331
SHAPE01052,45.955353,11.215955,332
SHAPE01052,45.95528,11.215906,333
SHAPE01052,45.955112,11.215869,334
SHAPE01052,45.954823,11.215825,335
SHAPE01052,45.954746,11.21584,336
SHAPE01052,45.9545,11.215935,337
SHAPE01052,45.954327,11.215909,338
SHAPE01052,45.954056,11.215835,339
SHAPE01052,45.95394,11.215722,340
SHAPE01052,45.95386,11.215528,341
SHAPE01052,45.95377,11.215269,342
SHAPE01052,45.953648,11.21509,343
SHAPE01052,45.953545,11.215004,344
SHAPE01052,45.95323,11.214745,345
SHAPE01052,45.952934,11.214368,346
SHAPE01052,45.952778,11.21429,347
SHAPE01052,45.952778,11.21429,348
SHAPE01052,45.95259,11.214195,349
SHAPE01052,45.95253,11.21411,350
SHAPE01052,45.95249,11.214002,351
SHAPE01052,45.952484,11.213895,352
SHAPE01052,45.9525,11.213131,353
SHAPE01052,45.952366,11.212252,354
SHAPE01052,45.952267,11.211657,355
SHAPE01052,45.95216,11.211432,356
SHAPE01052,45.95136,11.210553,357
SHAPE01052,45.951138,11.210313,358
SHAPE01052,45.951042,11.210263,359
SHAPE01052,45.95095,11.210275,360
SHAPE01052,45.950893,11.210288,361
SHAPE01052,45.950836,11.210325,362
SHAPE01052,45.950775,11.210381,363
SHAPE01052,45.9507,11.210542,364
SHAPE01052,45.950565,11.210847,365
SHAPE01052,45.950516,11.210938,366
SHAPE01052,45.95046,11.210996,367
SHAPE01052,45.95041,11.21103,368
SHAPE01052,45.95031,11.211052,369
SHAPE01052,45.950153,11.211015,370
SHAPE01052,45.95001,11.210857,371
SHAPE01052,45.94993,11.210622,372
SHAPE01052,45.949818,11.209786,373
SHAPE01052,45.94962,11.209463,374
SHAPE01052,45.949398,11.209219,375
SHAPE01052,45.949337,11.209134,376
SHAPE01052,45.949337,11.209134,377
SHAPE01052,45.94928,11.209056,378
SHAPE01052,45.949184,11.208794,379
SHAPE01052,45.94914,11.208513,380
SHAPE01052,45.94914,11.208261,381
SHAPE01052,45.949177,11.208088,382
SHAPE01052,45.949253,11.207891,383
SHAPE01052,45.94932,11.207794,384
SHAPE01052,45.94946,11.207606,385
SHAPE01052,45.949726,11.207255,386
SHAPE01052,45.949944,11.206991,387
SHAPE01052,45.95,11.206889,388
SHAPE01052,45.95002,11.206751,389
SHAPE01052,45.94998,11.206595,390
SHAPE01052,45.949917,11.206493,391
SHAPE01052,45.94982,11.206438,392
SHAPE01052,45.94967,11.206383,393
SHAPE01052,45.949535,11.206356,394
SHAPE01052,45.949482,11.206289,395
SHAPE01052,45.94945,11.206194,396
SHAPE01052,45.94947,11.206057,397
SHAPE01052,45.949482,11.205827,398
SHAPE01052,45.949497,11.205579,399
SHAPE01052,45.949493,11.205312,400
SHAPE01052,45.94952,11.205112,401
SHAPE01052,45.949577,11.204867,402
SHAPE01052,45.949673,11.204574,403
SHAPE01052,45.94971,11.204376,404
SHAPE01052,45.9497,11.204217,405
SHAPE01052,45.94967,11.204137,406
SHAPE01052,45.949627,11.204098,407
SHAPE01052,45.949535,11.204058,408
SHAPE01052,45.94949,11.204021,409
SHAPE01052,45.949425,11.204004,410
SHAPE01052,45.94936,11.204014,411
SHAPE01052,45.94922,11.204061,412
SHAPE01052,45.94911,11.204107,413
SHAPE01052,45.94902,11.204158,414
SHAPE01052,45.948925,11.204266,415
SHAPE01052,45.94874,11.204425,416
SHAPE01052,45.948288,11.205011,417
SHAPE01052,45.948124,11.20524,418
SHAPE01052,45.94803,11.205525,419
SHAPE01052,45.947983,11.20569,420
SHAPE01052,45.947853,11.206208,421
SHAPE01052,45.947605,11.206851,422
SHAPE01052,45.94747,11.207088,423
SHAPE01052,45.94722,11.207371,424
SHAPE01052,45.946445,11.207708,425
SHAPE01052,45.945435,11.208284,426
SHAPE01052,45.94453,11.209105,427
SHAPE01052,45.944237,11.2094,428
SHAPE01052,45.943806,11.209884,429
SHAPE01052,45.943188,11.210706,430
SHAPE01052,45.94261,11.212014,431
SHAPE01052,45.94228,11.213246,432
SHAPE01052,45.942047,11.214805,433
SHAPE01052,45.942013,11.214966,434
SHAPE01052,45.941837,11.215861,435
SHAPE01052,45.94165,11.216551,436
SHAPE01052,45.941483,11.217148,437
SHAPE01052,45.941357,11.217361,438
SHAPE01052,45.94123,11.217492,439
SHAPE01052,45.940933,11.217786,440
SHAPE01052,45.94071,11.217994,441
SHAPE01052,45.94046,11.218182,442
SHAPE01052,45.94014,11.218279,443
SHAPE01052,45.93999,11.218329,444
SHAPE01052,45.939674,11.218568,445
SHAPE01052,45.93958,11.218666,446
SHAPE01052,45.93951,11.218814,447
SHAPE01052,45.939465,11.21897,448
SHAPE01052,45.939392,11.219021,449
SHAPE01052,45.93933,11.219048,450
SHAPE01052,45.93924,11.219028,451
SHAPE01052,45.939163,11.218957,452
SHAPE01052,45.939114,11.218891,453
SHAPE01052,45.93904,11.218826,454
SHAPE01052,45.938957,11.218807,455
SHAPE01052,45.938885,11.218815,456
SHAPE01052,45.938766,11.21885,457
SHAPE01052,45.938503,11.218938,458
SHAPE01052,45.938034,11.218966,459
SHAPE01052,45.937733,11.219026,460
SHAPE01052,45.937523,11.219145,461
SHAPE01052,45.93732,11.219382,462
SHAPE01052,45.937126,11.219634,463
SHAPE01052,45.93671,11.220196,464
SHAPE01052,45.936504,11.220505,465
SHAPE01052,45.93632,11.220715,466
SHAPE01052,45.936123,11.220874,467
SHAPE01052,45.935883,11.220998,468
SHAPE01052,45.93577,11.221023,469
SHAPE01052,45.935513,11.22118,470
SHAPE01052,45.935196,11.221342,471
SHAPE01052,45.935005,11.221471,472
SHAPE01052,45.934837,11.22158,473
SHAPE01052,45.93471,11.221583,474
SHAPE01052,45.934566,11.221545,475
SHAPE01052,45.934467,11.221528,476
SHAPE01052,45.934395,11.221619,477
SHAPE01052,45.934326,11.221789,478
SHAPE01052,45.934273,11.222022,479
SHAPE01052,45.934246,11.22238,480
SHAPE01052,45.93419,11.222527,481
SHAPE01052,45.934135,11.222594,482
SHAPE01052,45.934002,11.222825,483
SHAPE01052,45.93373,11.223216,484
SHAPE01052,45.933628,11.22343,485
SHAPE01052,45.933514,11.223672,486
SHAPE01052,45.933475,11.223827,487
SHAPE01052,45.933456,11.22393,488
SHAPE01052,45.93345,11.224224,489
SHAPE01052,45.933487,11.224586,490
SHAPE01052,45.933548,11.22482,491
SHAPE01052,45.933804,11.225815,492
SHAPE01052,45.933872,11.22598,493
SHAPE01052,45.93395,11.226128,494
SHAPE01052,45.934025,11.226251,495
SHAPE01052,45.934097,11.226359,496
SHAPE01052,45.9341,11.226418,497
SHAPE01052,45.934193,11.226477,498
SHAPE01052,45.93422,11.226493,499
SHAPE01052,45.93427,11.226522,500
SHAPE01052,45.93435,11.226548,501
SHAPE01052,45.934402,11.226566,502
SHAPE01052,45.934456,11.226583,503
SHAPE01052,45.934456,11.226583,504
SHAPE01052,45.934532,11.226608,505
SHAPE01052,45.934616,11.226637,506
SHAPE01052,45.935047,11.226758,507
SHAPE01052,45.934948,11.22724,508
SHAPE01052,45.934875,11.227549,509
SHAPE01052,45.934853,11.227591,510
SHAPE01052,45.934807,11.227669,511
SHAPE01052,45.93475,11.227735,512
SHAPE01052,45.934635,11.22784,513
SHAPE01052,45.934563,11.227905,514
SHAPE01052,45.93451,11.227954,515
SHAPE01052,45.934357,11.228095,516
SHAPE01052,45.934307,11.228139,517
SHAPE01052,45.93426,11.228208,518
SHAPE01052,45.934223,11.228316,519
SHAPE01052,45.934177,11.228495,520
SHAPE01052,45.934063,11.229046,521
SHAPE01052,45.934063,11.229046,522
SHAPE01052,45.93399,11.229403,523
SHAPE01052,45.93389,11.229852,524
SHAPE01052,45.933857,11.230033,525
SHAPE01052,45.93385,11.230184,526
SHAPE01052,45.933853,11.230274,527
SHAPE01052,45.93387,11.230358,528
SHAPE01052,45.93391,11.230483,529
SHAPE01052,45.93396,11.230586,530
SHAPE01052,45.93403,11.230683,531
SHAPE01052,45.93412,11.230766,532
SHAPE01052,45.934235,11.23083,533
SHAPE01052,45.9345,11.230884,534
SHAPE01052,45.934586,11.230902,535
SHAPE01052,45.934677,11.230949,536
SHAPE01052,45.93478,11.231038,537
SHAPE01052,45.93489,11.231169,538
SHAPE01052,45.935337,11.231763,539
SHAPE01052,45.935646,11.232165,540
SHAPE01052,45.9359,11.232511,541
SHAPE01052,45.936005,11.232679,542
SHAPE01052,45.936127,11.232971,543
SHAPE01052,45.936333,11.233502,544
SHAPE01052,45.936443,11.233807,545
SHAPE01052,45.936485,11.23394,546
SHAPE01052,45.93652,11.234092,547
SHAPE01052,45.936535,11.234261,548
SHAPE01052,45.936535,11.235092,549
SHAPE01052,45.936546,11.235615,550
SHAPE01052,45.936554,11.23584,551
SHAPE01052,45.93665,11.236748,552
SHAPE01052,45.936646,11.23688,553
SHAPE01052,45.936615,11.237049,554
SHAPE01052,45.93637,11.237823,555
SHAPE01052,45.93628,11.238008,556
SHAPE01052,45.936146,11.238219,557
SHAPE01052,45.935116,11.239644,558
SHAPE01052,45.93485,11.240023,559
SHAPE01052,45.93467,11.240317,560
SHAPE01052,45.93457,11.240514,561
SHAPE01052,45.93451,11.240669,562
SHAPE01052,45.93446,11.240818,563
SHAPE01052,45.934402,11.241028,564
SHAPE01052,45.934353,11.241189,565
SHAPE01052,45.934303,11.241302,566
SHAPE01052,45.934246,11.241389,567
SHAPE01052,45.934177,11.241466,568
SHAPE01052,45.934105,11.241527,569
SHAPE01052,45.93385,11.241736,570
SHAPE01052,45.93377,11.241801,571
SHAPE01052,45.933693,11.241876,572
SHAPE01052,45.93365,11.241925,573
SHAPE01052,45.933155,11.242672,574
SHAPE01052,45.93307,11.242783,575
SHAPE01052,45.93267,11.243183,576
SHAPE01052,45.932575,11.243279,577
SHAPE01052,45.932194,11.243725,578
SHAPE01052,45.931812,11.244201,579
SHAPE01052,45.931686,11.244358,580
SHAPE01052,45.931587,11.244502,581
SHAPE01052,45.93155,11.244575,582
SHAPE01052,45.93141,11.244905,583
SHAPE01052,45.93141,11.244905,584
SHAPE01052,45.9314,11.24493,585
SHAPE01052,45.931362,11.244986,586
SHAPE01052,45.931335,11.245009,587
SHAPE01052,45.93131,11.245016,588
SHAPE01052,45.931114,11.245601,589
SHAPE01052,45.930836,11.246063,590
SHAPE01052,45.930824,11.246079,591
SHAPE01052,45.930553,11.246715,592
SHAPE01052,45.930218,11.247452,593
SHAPE01052,45.929955,11.248293,594
SHAPE01052,45.929825,11.248667,595
SHAPE01052,45.92967,11.249091,596
SHAPE01052,45.929596,11.249513,597
SHAPE01052,45.92957,11.249888,598
SHAPE01052,45.92957,11.249888,599
SHAPE01052,45.929565,11.249962,600
SHAPE01052,45.929535,11.250195,601
SHAPE01052,45.92944,11.250525,602
SHAPE01052,45.929165,11.250894,603
SHAPE01052,45.928932,11.251185,604
SHAPE01052,45.92883,11.251378,605
SHAPE01052,45.928757,11.251574,606
SHAPE01052,45.92852,11.25246,607
SHAPE01052,45.928383,11.252966,608
SHAPE01052,45.928318,11.253205,609
SHAPE01052,45.92827,11.253406,610
SHAPE01052,45.928253,11.253486,611
SHAPE01052,45.928253,11.253486,612
SHAPE01052,45.92819,11.253786,613
SHAPE01052,45.92814,11.254086,614
SHAPE01052,45.92812,11.254327,615
SHAPE01052,45.92811,11.254601,616
SHAPE01052,45.928104,11.255468,617
SHAPE01052,45.928097,11.255992,618
SHAPE01052,45.928097,11.256568,619
SHAPE01052,45.92811,11.256655,620
SHAPE01052,45.928143,11.256765,621
SHAPE01052,45.92821,11.256812,622
SHAPE01052,45.9283,11.256794,623
SHAPE01052,45.92834,11.256723,624
SHAPE01052,45.928383,11.256587,625
SHAPE01052,45.92843,11.256425,626
SHAPE01052,45.92843,11.256425,627
SHAPE01052,45.92862,11.255734,628
SHAPE01052,45.92866,11.25561,629
SHAPE01052,45.92871,11.255528,630
SHAPE01052,45.92917,11.25489,631
SHAPE01052,45.92922,11.25478,632
SHAPE01052,45.92925,11.25467,633
SHAPE01052,45.929356,11.254045,634
SHAPE01052,45.92942,11.253837,635
SHAPE01052,45.93029,11.252369,636
SHAPE01052,45.930534,11.251802,637
SHAPE01052,45.93097,11.250622,638
SHAPE01052,45.93097,11.250622,639
SHAPE01052,45.931026,11.250463,640
SHAPE01052,45.931095,11.250324,641
SHAPE01052,45.931187,11.250237,642
SHAPE01052,45.9313,11.250248,643
SHAPE01052,45.93138,11.250348,644
SHAPE01052,45.931393,11.250471,645
SHAPE01052,45.93133,11.25074,646
SHAPE01052,45.931053,11.251492,647
SHAPE01052,45.93098,11.252027,648
SHAPE01052,45.93101,11.252956,649
SHAPE01052,45.93118,11.255358,650
SHAPE01052,45.93122,11.256036,651
SHAPE01052,45.931263,11.256303,652
SHAPE01052,45.931335,11.256466,653
SHAPE01052,45.931454,11.25661,654
SHAPE01052,45.93165,11.256727,655
SHAPE01052,45.93263,11.256665,656
SHAPE01052,45.933044,11.256608,657
SHAPE01052,45.933334,11.256511,658
SHAPE01052,45.9336,11.256313,659
SHAPE01052,45.93365,11.256269,660
SHAPE01052,45.933678,11.256246,661
SHAPE01052,45.933952,11.25591,662
SHAPE01052,45.933952,11.25591,663
SHAPE01052,45.93419,11.255621,664
SHAPE01052,45.934425,11.255398,665
SHAPE01052,45.934525,11.255345,666
SHAPE01052,45.93462,11.255336,667
SHAPE01052,45.934826,11.255482,668
SHAPE01052,45.935158,11.255832,669
SHAPE01052,45.935303,11.255897,670
SHAPE01052,45.935444,11.255882,671
SHAPE01052,45.93556,11.255842,672
SHAPE01052,45.936947,11.255279,673
SHAPE01052,45.937157,11.25525,674
SHAPE01052,45.937157,11.25525,675
SHAPE01052,45.93727,11.255235,676
SHAPE01052,45.937584,11.255228,677
SHAPE01052,45.937977,11.255307,678
SHAPE01052,45.93803,11.255321,679
SHAPE01052,45.93811,11.255335,680
SHAPE01052,45.93815,11.255338,681
SHAPE01052,45.93832,11.255066,682
SHAPE01052,45.9385,11.254918,683
SHAPE01052,45.939156,11.254439,684
SHAPE01052,45.939335,11.254342,685
SHAPE01052,45.939816,11.254232,686
SHAPE01052,45.94001,11.254063,687
SHAPE01052,45.940056,11.253997,688
SHAPE01052,45.94009,11.253909,689
SHAPE01052,45.940132,11.253751,690
SHAPE01052,45.940163,11.253341,691
SHAPE01052,45.94022,11.253121,692
SHAPE01052,45.94032,11.252897,693
SHAPE01052,45.94055,11.252441,694
SHAPE01052,45.940678,11.25214,695
SHAPE01052,45.94079,11.251693,696
SHAPE01052,45.94083,11.251543,697
SHAPE01052,45.940895,11.251355,698
SHAPE01052,45.94103,11.251472,699
SHAPE01052,45.94103,11.251472,700
SHAPE01052,45.940895,11.251355,701
SHAPE01052,45.94101,11.251145,702
SHAPE01052,45.94118,11.250967,703
SHAPE01052,45.941326,11.250859,704
SHAPE01052,45.941467,11.250754,705
SHAPE01052,45.941616,11.250516,706
SHAPE01052,45.942005,11.249895,707
SHAPE01052,45.94224,11.249575,708
SHAPE01052,45.942516,11.249228,709
SHAPE01052,45.942673,11.249099,710
SHAPE01052,45.942772,11.249019,711
SHAPE01052,45.942867,11.24894,712
SHAPE01052,45.943073,11.248816,713
SHAPE01052,45.943264,11.248758,714
SHAPE01052,45.943474,11.248725,715
SHAPE01052,45.94385,11.248683,716
SHAPE01052,45.944016,11.24862,717
SHAPE01052,45.944016,11.24862,718
SHAPE01052,45.944126,11.248578,719
SHAPE01052,45.944283,11.248478,720
SHAPE01052,45.94443,11.248402,721
SHAPE01052,45.944626,11.248393,722
SHAPE01052,45.944767,11.248416,723
SHAPE01052,45.94488,11.248448,724
SHAPE01052,45.945015,11.248464,725
SHAPE01052,45.945057,11.248497,726
SHAPE01052,45.94513,11.248518,727
SHAPE01052,45.94536,11.248574,728
SHAPE01052,45.945496,11.248621,729
SHAPE01052,45.945553,11.248669,730
SHAPE01052,45.945595,11.248719,731
SHAPE01052,45.945644,11.248814,732
SHAPE01052,45.9457,11.249018,733
SHAPE01052,45.945766,11.24923,734
SHAPE01052,45.94587,11.249396,735
SHAPE01052,45.94601,11.24952,736
SHAPE01052,45.946297,11.249645,737
SHAPE01052,45.946747,11.249848,738
SHAPE01052,45.946922,11.249971,739
SHAPE01052,45.94703,11.250079,740
SHAPE01052,45.947136,11.25027,741
SHAPE01052,45.947178,11.250444,742
SHAPE01052,45.947193,11.250525,743
SHAPE01052,45.947205,11.250567,744
SHAPE01052,45.947216,11.25062,745
SHAPE01052,45.947243,11.250755,746
SHAPE01052,45.947243,11.250755,747
SHAPE01052,45.94726,11.250895,748
SHAPE01052,45.947327,11.251415,749
SHAPE01052,45.94741,11.252276,750
SHAPE01052,45.94741,11.252474,751
SHAPE01052,45.94741,11.252757,752
SHAPE01052,45.94734,11.253284,753
SHAPE01052,45.947186,11.254602,754
SHAPE01052,45.94712,11.254799,755
SHAPE01052,45.94707,11.254945,756
SHAPE01052,45.94697,11.255116,757
SHAPE01052,45.94696,11.25513,758
SHAPE01052,45.946835,11.25532,759
SHAPE01052,45.946777,11.255607,760
SHAPE01052,45.946793,11.255897,761
SHAPE01052,45.94686,11.256133,762
SHAPE01052,45.94709,11.256838,763
SHAPE01052,45.947254,11.25705,764
SHAPE01052,45.947422,11.257141,765
SHAPE01052,45.947563,11.257156,766
SHAPE01052,45.947594,11.257153,767
SHAPE01052,45.94777,11.257133,768
SHAPE01052,45.94817,11.257124,769
SHAPE01052,45.948376,11.257094,770
SHAPE01052,45.94856,11.257127,771
SHAPE01052,45.9487,11.257183,772
SHAPE01052,45.948845,11.25738,773
SHAPE01052,45.94944,11.258408,774
SHAPE01052,45.949505,11.258522,775
SHAPE01052,45.949574,11.258651,776
SHAPE01052,45.949574,11.258651,777
SHAPE01052,45.949627,11.258754,778
SHAPE01052,45.949684,11.259024,779
SHAPE01052,45.949722,11.259345,780
SHAPE01052,45.949768,11.259716,781
SHAPE01052,45.949795,11.259972,782
SHAPE01052,45.949875,11.260291,783
SHAPE01052,45.94995,11.260421,784
SHAPE01052,45.94999,11.260489,785
SHAPE01052,45.95018,11.260688,786
SHAPE01052,45.95041,11.260853,787
SHAPE01052,45.950546,11.260973,788
SHAPE01052,45.950603,11.261031,789
SHAPE01052,45.95071,11.261138,790
SHAPE01052,45.950806,11.261336,791
SHAPE01052,45.950855,11.261442,792
SHAPE01052,45.951035,11.262002,793
SHAPE01052,45.951042,11.262026,794
SHAPE01052,45.951057,11.262196,795
SHAPE01052,45.951023,11.262446,796
SHAPE01052,45.95092,11.262656,797
SHAPE01052,45.9508,11.262777,798
SHAPE01052,45.95056,11.263009,799
SHAPE01052,45.950405,11.263149,800
SHAPE01052,45.950405,11.263149,801
SHAPE01052,45.950256,11.263286,802
SHAPE01052,45.949924,11.263589,803
SHAPE01052,45.949677,11.263806,804
SHAPE01052,45.949043,11.264359,805
SHAPE01052,45.948895,11.264448,806
SHAPE01052,45.94883,11.264443,807
SHAPE01052,45.94845,11.264232,808
SHAPE01052,45.94826,11.264161,809
SHAPE01052,45.948128,11.264181,810
SHAPE01052,45.94715,11.264463,811
SHAPE01052,45.946697,11.264538,812
SHAPE01052,45.945705,11.264481,813
SHAPE01052,45.94558,11.264473,814
SHAPE01052,45.945538,11.264455,815
SHAPE01052,45.9453,11.264353,816
SHAPE01052,45.94522,11.264318,817
SHAPE01052,45.944324,11.263929,818
SHAPE01052,45.944023,11.263808,819
SHAPE01052,45.943684,11.263816,820
SHAPE01052,45.943474,11.263917,821
SHAPE01052,45.943268,11.264068,822
SHAPE01052,45.94303,11.264284,823
SHAPE01052,45.94267,11.265017,824
SHAPE01052,45.94267,11.265017,825
SHAPE01052,45.94265,11.265062,826
SHAPE01052,45.94263,11.265101,827
SHAPE01052,45.942596,11.265176,828
SHAPE01052,45.942314,11.265734,829
SHAPE01052,45.942265,11.26583,830
SHAPE01052,45.942005,11.266039,831
SHAPE01052,45.941597,11.266378,832
SHAPE01052,45.941338,11.266631,833
SHAPE01052,45.941166,11.266872,834
SHAPE01052,45.94102,11.267226,835
SHAPE01052,45.940887,11.267696,836
SHAPE01052,45.94075,11.268373,837
SHAPE01052,45.940716,11.268534,838
SHAPE01052,45.940666,11.268588,839
SHAPE01052,45.94064,11.268609,840
SHAPE01052,45.94061,11.268627,841
SHAPE01052,45.940594,11.268619,842
SHAPE01052,45.940575,11.268614,843
SHAPE01052,45.94056,11.268613,844
SHAPE01052,45.940533,11.268621,845
SHAPE01052,45.940506,11.268641,846
SHAPE01052,45.940487,11.268669,847
SHAPE01052,45.940475,11.268698,848
SHAPE01052,45.940468,11.26873,849
SHAPE01052,45.940468,11.268763,850
SHAPE01052,45.94047,11.268785,851
SHAPE01052,45.940483,11.268826,852
SHAPE01052,45.9405,11.268854,853
SHAPE01052,45.94052,11.268874,854
SHAPE01052,45.940544,11.268887,855
SHAPE01052,45.940567,11.268938,856
SHAPE01052,45.940586,11.269017,857
SHAPE01052,45.940605,11.269132,858
SHAPE01052,45.940643,11.269326,859
SHAPE01052,45.940674,11.269467,860
SHAPE01052,45.940723,11.269663,861
SHAPE01052,45.940723,11.269663,862
SHAPE01052,45.9408,11.269979,863
SHAPE01052,45.940994,11.270755,864
SHAPE01052,45.941025,11.27089,865
SHAPE01052,45.941048,11.271041,866
SHAPE01052,45.941006,11.271314,867
SHAPE01052,45.940918,11.271704,868
SHAPE01052,45.940884,11.271864,869
SHAPE01052,45.9408,11.272058,870
SHAPE01052,45.940563,11.27239,871
SHAPE01052,45.94026,11.272735,872
SHAPE01052,45.940056,11.272893,873
SHAPE01052,45.939735,11.273106,874
SHAPE01052,45.939682,11.273173,875
SHAPE01052,45.93964,11.273253,876
SHAPE01052,45.939617,11.273254,877
SHAPE01052,45.939594,11.273268,878
SHAPE01052,45.939476,11.273558,879
SHAPE01052,45.939354,11.27387,880
SHAPE01052,45.939354,11.27387,881
SHAPE01052,45.939217,11.274217,882
SHAPE01052,45.939137,11.274365,883
SHAPE01052,45.939053,11.274494,884
SHAPE01052,45.939014,11.274553,885
SHAPE01052,45.93895,11.274647,886
SHAPE01052,45.93887,11.274754,887
SHAPE01052,45.93878,11.274833,888
SHAPE01052,45.938694,11.274873,889
SHAPE01052,45.93847,11.274914,890
SHAPE01052,45.93823,11.274959,891
SHAPE01052,45.938087,11.274968,892
SHAPE01052,45.93791,11.274959,893
SHAPE01052,45.937687,11.274936,894
SHAPE01052,45.93762,11.274917,895
SHAPE01052,45.937534,11.274895,896
SHAPE01052,45.937428,11.274853,897
SHAPE01052,45.937332,11.274779,898
SHAPE01052,45.937325,11.27485,899
SHAPE01052,45.937233,11.275482,900
SHAPE01052,45.936718,11.27539,901
SHAPE01052,45.936718,11.27539,902
SHAPE01052,45.937233,11.275482,903
SHAPE01052,45.937325,11.27485,904
SHAPE01052,45.937332,11.274779,905
SHAPE01052,45.937428,11.274853,906
SHAPE01052,45.937534,11.274895,907
SHAPE01052,45.93762,11.274917,908
SHAPE01052,45.937687,11.274936,909
SHAPE01052,45.93791,11.274959,910
SHAPE01052,45.938087,11.274968,911
SHAPE01052,45.93823,11.274959,912
SHAPE01052,45.938843,11.275216,913
SHAPE01052,45.938915,11.275225,914
SHAPE01052,45.93898,11.275208,915
SHAPE01052,45.939014,11.275173,916
SHAPE01052,45.939037,11.275148,917
SHAPE01052,45.939262,11.274754,918
SHAPE01052,45.93932,11.274685,919
SHAPE01052,45.93937,11.274654,920
SHAPE01052,45.93943,11.274632,921
SHAPE01052,45.939476,11.274741,922
SHAPE01052,45.93955,11.274863,923
SHAPE01052,45.9399,11.27542,924
SHAPE01052,45.940014,11.275597,925
SHAPE01052,45.940052,11.275658,926
SHAPE01052,45.940224,11.275925,927
SHAPE01052,45.94025,11.275965,928
SHAPE01052,45.94049,11.276321,929
SHAPE01052,45.940582,11.276473,930
SHAPE01052,45.940628,11.276673,931
SHAPE01052,45.940598,11.276804,932
SHAPE01052,45.940598,11.276804,933
SHAPE01052,45.940582,11.276878,934
SHAPE01052,45.940525,11.277127,935
SHAPE01052,45.9405,11.277242,936
SHAPE01052,45.940372,11.277491,937
SHAPE01052,45.940224,11.277671,938
SHAPE01052,45.94019,11.277693,939
SHAPE01052,45.940113,11.277694,940
SHAPE01052,45.93974,11.277617,941
SHAPE01052,45.939655,11.277625,942
SHAPE01052,45.9396,11.277687,943
SHAPE01052,45.939583,11.277781,944
SHAPE01052,45.939598,11.277859,945
SHAPE01052,45.93964,11.277905,946
SHAPE01052,45.939667,11.27792,947
SHAPE01052,45.9397,11.277928,948
SHAPE01052,45.93985,11.277935,949
SHAPE01052,45.939983,11.277997,950
SHAPE01052,45.94019,11.278279,951
SHAPE01052,45.940224,11.278334,952
SHAPE01052,45.940285,11.278434,953
SHAPE01052,45.94032,11.278496,954
SHAPE01052,45.94039,11.278636,955
SHAPE01052,45.940502,11.278946,956
SHAPE01052,45.940563,11.279024,957
SHAPE01052,45.94063,11.279079,958
SHAPE01052,45.94072,11.279113,959
SHAPE01052,45.940796,11.279102,960
SHAPE01052,45.940865,11.279062,961
SHAPE01052,45.941,11.278984,962
SHAPE01052,45.94114,11.278906,963
SHAPE01052,45.941223,11.278872,964
SHAPE01052,45.94126,11.278877,965
SHAPE01052,45.941296,11.278903,966
SHAPE01052,45.94136,11.278992,967
SHAPE01052,45.941395,11.279099,968
SHAPE01052,45.94141,11.279249,969
SHAPE01052,45.94141,11.279305,970
SHAPE01052,45.941383,11.279371,971
SHAPE01052,45.941303,11.27958,972
SHAPE01052,45.941246,11.279668,973
SHAPE01052,45.941246,11.279668,974
SHAPE01052,45.940983,11.280066,975
SHAPE01052,45.940678,11.280519,976
SHAPE01052,45.940296,11.280899,977
SHAPE01052,45.940178,11.280961,978
SHAPE01052,45.940117,11.280993,979
SHAPE01052,45.93993,11.280976,980
SHAPE01052,45.939713,11.280867,981
SHAPE01052,45.939533,11.280898,982
SHAPE01052,45.939434,11.281111,983
SHAPE01052,45.939175,11.282043,984
SHAPE01052,45.939095,11.282331,985
SHAPE01052,45.93904,11.282574,986
SHAPE01052,45.938957,11.282868,987
SHAPE01052,45.93886,11.283052,988
SHAPE01052,45.938683,11.283253,989
SHAPE01052,45.93851,11.28341,990
SHAPE01052,45.938362,11.28358,991
SHAPE01052,45.938232,11.283792,992
SHAPE01052,45.938107,11.284044,993
SHAPE01052,45.938007,11.284403,994
SHAPE01052,45.937935,11.284833,995
SHAPE01052,45.937923,11.285015,996
SHAPE01052,45.937943,11.285171,997
SHAPE01052,45.938038,11.28543,998
SHAPE01052,45.938057,11.285569,999
SHAPE01052,45.938023,11.285714,1000
SHAPE01052,45.937977,11.285823,1001
SHAPE01052,45.937347,11.286548,1002
SHAPE01052,45.9373,11.286724,1003
SHAPE01052,45.937298,11.286829,1004
SHAPE01052,45.937317,11.286897,1005
SHAPE01052,45.937492,11.287334,1006
SHAPE01052,45.93754,11.287619,1007
SHAPE01052,45.93757,11.288445,1008
SHAPE01052,45.937584,11.288693,1009
SHAPE01052,45.937595,11.289057,1010
SHAPE01052,45.93767,11.289424,1011
SHAPE01052,45.937794,11.28964,1012
SHAPE01052,45.93893,11.290721,1013
SHAPE01052,45.93906,11.290927,1014
SHAPE01052,45.93909,11.29102,1015
SHAPE01052,45.939106,11.291575,1016
SHAPE01052,45.93917,11.291874,1017
SHAPE01052,45.93936,11.292106,1018
SHAPE01052,45.939617,11.292212,1019
SHAPE01052,45.939823,11.292209,1020
SHAPE01052,45.93994,11.292251,1021
SHAPE01052,45.940025,11.292322,1022
SHAPE01052,45.940216,11.292452,1023
SHAPE01052,45.940456,11.292486,1024
SHAPE01052,45.940735,11.29237,1025
SHAPE01052,45.94156,11.291858,1026
SHAPE01052,45.941837,11.29178,1027
SHAPE01052,45.941906,11.291821,1028
SHAPE01052,45.94195,11.291911,1029
SHAPE01052,45.941944,11.292043,1030
SHAPE01052,45.941925,11.292121,1031
SHAPE01052,45.941658,11.292411,1032
SHAPE01052,45.941616,11.2925,1033
SHAPE01052,45.941586,11.292594,1034
SHAPE01052,45.941578,11.29274,1035
SHAPE01052,45.941586,11.292878,1036
SHAPE01052,45.941624,11.292951,1037
SHAPE01052,45.941658,11.293,1038
SHAPE01052,45.941715,11.293042,1039
SHAPE01052,45.941807,11.293087,1040
SHAPE01052,45.94191,11.293088,1041
SHAPE01052,45.942017,11.293064,1042
SHAPE01052,45.94247,11.292799,1043
SHAPE01052,45.942806,11.292871,1044
SHAPE01052,45.942932,11.292873,1045
SHAPE01052,45.94305,11.292821,1046
SHAPE01052,45.94343,11.292485,1047
SHAPE01052,45.943638,11.292411,1048
SHAPE01052,45.943977,11.292253,1049
SHAPE01052,45.9444,11.292156,1050
SHAPE01052,45.944904,11.291908,1051
SHAPE01052,45.94509,11.291703,1052
SHAPE01052,45.94521,11.291636,1053
SHAPE01052,45.945324,11.291649,1054
SHAPE01052,45.945496,11.2918,1055
SHAPE01052,45.945576,11.291911,1056
SHAPE01052,45.945755,11.291995,1057
SHAPE01052,45.945957,11.292026,1058
SHAPE01052,45.946095,11.292089,1059
SHAPE01052,45.946163,11.292231,1060
SHAPE01052,45.94618,11.292646,1061
SHAPE01052,45.94614,11.292937,1062
SHAPE01052,45.946026,11.293412,1063
SHAPE01052,45.94602,11.293557,1064
SHAPE01052,45.946068,11.293673,1065
SHAPE01052,45.946148,11.29378,1066
SHAPE01052,45.946415,11.294055,1067
SHAPE01052,45.947056,11.295038,1068
SHAPE01052,45.9475,11.295388,1069
SHAPE01052,45.948223,11.2956,1070
SHAPE01052,45.948505,11.295578,1071
SHAPE01052,45.94878,11.295489,1072
SHAPE01052,45.949326,11.295269,1073
SHAPE01052,45.949757,11.295019,1074
SHAPE01052,45.950523,11.294785,1075
SHAPE01052,45.951416,11.294574,1076
SHAPE01052,45.953976,11.294491,1077
SHAPE01052,45.95411,11.294504,1078
SHAPE01052,45.954266,11.294473,1079
SHAPE01052,45.954266,11.294473,1080
SHAPE01052,45.954296,11.294467,1081
SHAPE01052,45.954365,11.294435,1082
SHAPE01052,45.954865,11.293914,1083
SHAPE01052,45.954964,11.293838,1084
SHAPE01052,45.95512,11.293728,1085
SHAPE01052,45.955315,11.2936,1086
SHAPE01052,45.9554,11.293498,1087
SHAPE01052,45.955452,11.29338,1088
SHAPE01052,45.955513,11.293224,1089
SHAPE01052,45.95557,11.293125,1090
SHAPE01052,45.955692,11.293005,1091
SHAPE01052,45.955822,11.292922,1092
SHAPE01052,45.95673,11.292474,1093
SHAPE01052,45.9571,11.292329,1094
SHAPE01052,45.9574,11.292232,1095
SHAPE01052,45.957474,11.292227,1096
SHAPE01052,45.95754,11.292251,1097
SHAPE01052,45.957745,11.292391,1098
SHAPE01052,45.957897,11.292497,1099
SHAPE01052,45.95799,11.292543,1100
SHAPE01052,45.958267,11.292654,1101
SHAPE01052,45.95835,11.2927,1102
SHAPE01052,45.958725,11.292897,1103
SHAPE01052,45.959057,11.293104,1104
SHAPE01052,45.95913,11.293155,1105
SHAPE01052,45.959255,11.293277,1106
SHAPE01052,45.959312,11.293324,1107
SHAPE01052,45.9594,11.293355,1108
SHAPE01052,45.95949,11.293354,1109
SHAPE01052,45.959606,11.293321,1110
SHAPE01052,45.960773,11.293039,1111
SHAPE01052,45.96087,11.293037,1112
SHAPE01052,45.960968,11.293066,1113
SHAPE01052,45.96181,11.293576,1114
SHAPE01052,45.96227,11.293995,1115
SHAPE01052,45.96254,11.294187,1116
SHAPE01052,45.96332,11.294548,1117
SHAPE01052,45.963398,11.294617,1118
SHAPE01052,45.96348,11.294719,1119
SHAPE01052,45.96354,11.294823,1120
SHAPE01052,45.963596,11.294971,1121
SHAPE01052,45.963673,11.295297,1122
SHAPE01052,45.963818,11.295783,1123
SHAPE01052,45.963966,11.296131,1124
SHAPE01052,45.96398,11.29622,1125
SHAPE01052,45.963974,11.296331,1126
SHAPE01052,45.963886,11.296586,1127
SHAPE01052,45.963802,11.296934,1128
SHAPE01052,45.963768,11.297008,1129
SHAPE01052,45.963444,11.297233,1130
SHAPE01052,45.963196,11.297327,1131
SHAPE01052,45.96303,11.297401,1132
SHAPE01052,45.962868,11.297412,1133
SHAPE01052,45.9627,11.297406,1134
SHAPE01052,45.962456,11.297359,1135
SHAPE01052,45.96222,11.297318,1136
SHAPE01052,45.96203,11.297311,1137
SHAPE01052,45.961834,11.297315,1138
SHAPE01052,45.961655,11.297324,1139
SHAPE01052,45.961475,11.29736,1140
SHAPE01052,45.960957,11.297509,1141
SHAPE01052,45.96094,11.297491,1142
SHAPE01052,45.960915,11.297478,1143
SHAPE01052,45.96085,11.297466,1144
SHAPE01052,45.96081,11.297461,1145
SHAPE01052,45.960655,11.297438,1146
SHAPE01052,45.960655,11.297438,1147
SHAPE01052,45.96038,11.297399,1148
SHAPE01052,45.960075,11.297305,1149
SHAPE01052,45.95986,11.297324,1150
SHAPE01052,45.959686,11.297445,1151
SHAPE01052,45.959553,11.297647,1152
SHAPE01052,45.959488,11.297905,1153
SHAPE01052,45.959366,11.29851,1154
SHAPE01052,45.9591,11.299047,1155
SHAPE01052,45.958652,11.299811,1156
SHAPE01052,45.958412,11.300412,1157
SHAPE01052,45.958294,11.301528,1158
SHAPE01052,45.957935,11.3023,1159
SHAPE01052,45.957645,11.302789,1160
SHAPE01052,45.95749,11.302875,1161
SHAPE01052,45.95727,11.302894,1162
SHAPE01052,45.95698,11.302986,1163
SHAPE01052,45.95679,11.303093,1164
SHAPE01052,45.956444,11.30333,1165
SHAPE01052,45.9559,11.303661,1166
SHAPE01052,45.955486,11.303942,1167
SHAPE01052,45.955303,11.304072,1168
SHAPE01052,45.955177,11.304186,1169
SHAPE01052,45.954838,11.304514,1170
SHAPE01052,45.954346,11.305144,1171
SHAPE01052,45.95414,11.305332,1172
SHAPE01052,45.953518,11.305432,1173
SHAPE01052,45.953114,11.305697,1174
SHAPE01052,45.952946,11.305813,1175
SHAPE01052,45.952843,11.30584,1176
SHAPE01052,45.952423,11.305902,1177
SHAPE01052,45.95214,11.305971,1178
SHAPE01052,45.951603,11.3065,1179
SHAPE01052,45.95123,11.306764,1180
SHAPE01052,45.950813,11.307131,1181
SHAPE01052,45.950424,11.307328,1182
SHAPE01052,45.95008,11.30741,1183
SHAPE01052,45.94952,11.307311,1184
SHAPE01052,45.948917,11.307629,1185
SHAPE01052,45.94845,11.307642,1186
SHAPE01052,45.948147,11.307862,1187
SHAPE01052,45.94773,11.308309,1188
SHAPE01052,45.947243,11.308678,1189
SHAPE01052,45.946835,11.308892,1190
SHAPE01052,45.94566,11.30915,1191
SHAPE01052,45.944885,11.309236,1192
SHAPE01052,45.94433,11.30927,1193
SHAPE01052,45.94401,11.309613,1194
SHAPE01052,45.943764,11.309682,1195
SHAPE01052,45.94288,11.309648,1196
SHAPE01052,45.941704,11.309854,1197
SHAPE01052,45.94089,11.309859,1198
SHAPE01052,45.939663,11.309971,1199
SHAPE01052,45.939053,11.31004,1200
SHAPE01052,45.938717,11.310197,1201
SHAPE01052,45.93811,11.310394,1202
SHAPE01052,45.937344,11.310686,1203
SHAPE01052,45.93651,11.311253,1204
SHAPE01052,45.93611,11.311564,1205
SHAPE01052,45.935658,11.311783,1206
SHAPE01052,45.934635,11.312779,1207
SHAPE01052,45.934174,11.313038,1208
SHAPE01052,45.933895,11.31333,1209
SHAPE01052,45.933662,11.313663,1210
SHAPE01052,45.933533,11.313823,1211
SHAPE01052,45.93326,11.313925,1212
SHAPE01052,45.933105,11.314042,1213
SHAPE01052,45.93275,11.314359,1214
SHAPE01052,45.932205,11.314601,1215
SHAPE01052,45.931866,11.315042,1216
SHAPE01052,45.93139,11.315465,1217
SHAPE01052,45.930965,11.315842,1218
SHAPE01052,45.930645,11.316023,1219
SHAPE01052,45.930267,11.316175,1220
SHAPE01052,45.929928,11.316227,1221
SHAPE01052,45.929363,11.316304,1222
SHAPE01052,45.92892,11.316317,1223
SHAPE01052,45.928593,11.316247,1224
SHAPE01052,45.928318,11.316248,1225
SHAPE01052,45.927998,11.316406,1226
SHAPE01052,45.927647,11.316634,1227
SHAPE01052,45.927483,11.316677,1228
SHAPE01052,45.92706,11.316698,1229
SHAPE01052,45.92666,11.316789,1230
SHAPE01052,45.926357,11.316866,1231
SHAPE01052,45.926052,11.316995,1232
SHAPE01052,45.925735,11.317218,1233
SHAPE01052,45.925434,11.317475,1234
SHAPE01052,45.925182,11.317728,1235
SHAPE01052,45.925076,11.317883,1236
SHAPE01052,45.924915,11.317945,1237
SHAPE01052,45.924915,11.317945,1238
SHAPE01052,45.925076,11.317883,1239
SHAPE01052,45.924957,11.318021,1240
SHAPE01052,45.92479,11.3182,1241
SHAPE01052,45.924667,11.318398,1242
SHAPE01052,45.924526,11.318671,1243
SHAPE01052,45.924377,11.318883,1244
SHAPE01052,45.924107,11.3193,1245
SHAPE01052,45.92388,11.319482,1246
SHAPE01052,45.923668,11.3197,1247
SHAPE01052,45.92352,11.319881,1248
SHAPE01052,45.92345,11.320056,1249
SHAPE01052,45.9234,11.32027,1250
SHAPE01052,45.923363,11.320558,1251
SHAPE01052,45.923275,11.320757,1252
SHAPE01052,45.923077,11.32101,1253
SHAPE01052,45.922943,11.321206,1254
SHAPE01052,45.92258,11.32182,1255
SHAPE01052,45.92254,11.321892,1256
SHAPE01052,45.92236,11.322175,1257
SHAPE01052,45.92234,11.322204,1258
SHAPE01052,45.92223,11.322382,1259
SHAPE01052,45.9222,11.322431,1260
SHAPE01052,45.92215,11.322536,1261
SHAPE01052,45.922028,11.322782,1262
SHAPE01052,45.921974,11.322892,1263
SHAPE01052,45.921886,11.323108,1264
SHAPE01052,45.921795,11.323374,1265
SHAPE01052,45.921665,11.323648,1266
SHAPE01052,45.92162,11.323749,1267
SHAPE01052,45.92157,11.323906,1268
SHAPE01052,45.92156,11.324041,1269
SHAPE01052,45.921555,11.324128,1270
SHAPE01052,45.921597,11.324286,1271
SHAPE01052,45.92163,11.324235,1272
SHAPE01054,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE01054,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE01054,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE01054,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE01054,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE01054,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE01054,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE01054,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE01054,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE01054,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE01054,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE01054,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE01054,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE01054,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE01054,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE01054,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE01054,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE01054,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE01054,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE01054,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE01054,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE01054,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE01054,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE01054,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE01054,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE01054,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE01054,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE01054,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE01054,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE01054,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE01054,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE01054,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE01054,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE01054,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE01054,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE01054,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE01054,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE01054,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE01054,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE01054,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE01054,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE01054,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE01054,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE01054,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE01054,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE01054,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE01054,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE01054,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE01054,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE01054,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE01054,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE01054,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE01054,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE01054,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE01054,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE01054,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE01054,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE01054,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE01054,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE01054,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE01054,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE01054,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE01054,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE01054,46.374924,11.034127,64
SHAPE01054,46.37507,11.034224,65
SHAPE01054,46.375248,11.034271,66
SHAPE01054,46.37547,11.034294,67
SHAPE01054,46.375805,11.034305,68
SHAPE01054,46.376057,11.03431,69
SHAPE01054,46.37635,11.034412,70
SHAPE01054,46.377163,11.034921,71
SHAPE01054,46.37781,11.035348,72
SHAPE01054,46.37788,11.035384,73
SHAPE01054,46.378742,11.035864,74
SHAPE01054,46.37952,11.036263,75
SHAPE01054,46.38025,11.036544,76
SHAPE01054,46.381264,11.036835,77
SHAPE01054,46.381523,11.036961,78
SHAPE01054,46.382366,11.037538,79
SHAPE01054,46.3826,11.037613,80
SHAPE01054,46.38331,11.037509,81
SHAPE01054,46.383415,11.037509,82
SHAPE01054,46.383514,11.037542,83
SHAPE01054,46.383617,11.037615,84
SHAPE01054,46.383923,11.037944,85
SHAPE01054,46.38403,11.038022,86
SHAPE01054,46.384117,11.038065,87
SHAPE01054,46.384266,11.038099,88
SHAPE01054,46.384415,11.038092,89
SHAPE01054,46.385265,11.037949,90
SHAPE01054,46.38551,11.037865,91
SHAPE01054,46.385746,11.037717,92
SHAPE01054,46.386738,11.037065,93
SHAPE01054,46.38705,11.036849,94
SHAPE01054,46.387215,11.036791,95
SHAPE01054,46.38735,11.036783,96
SHAPE01054,46.38748,11.0368,97
SHAPE01054,46.387623,11.03682,98
SHAPE01054,46.387756,11.036852,99
SHAPE01054,46.388027,11.036942,100
SHAPE01054,46.38819,11.037021,101
SHAPE01054,46.388336,11.037086,102
SHAPE01054,46.388496,11.037172,103
SHAPE01054,46.388596,11.037252,104
SHAPE01054,46.389313,11.038175,105
SHAPE01054,46.389454,11.038304,106
SHAPE01054,46.389496,11.038325,107
SHAPE01054,46.389603,11.038333,108
SHAPE01054,46.389828,11.038303,109
SHAPE01054,46.39024,11.038099,110
SHAPE01054,46.390438,11.038095,111
SHAPE01054,46.39061,11.038188,112
SHAPE01054,46.390762,11.038386,113
SHAPE01054,46.39127,11.038944,114
SHAPE01054,46.391563,11.039263,115
SHAPE01054,46.39177,11.039248,116
SHAPE01054,46.392086,11.039032,117
SHAPE01054,46.39241,11.039018,118
SHAPE01054,46.392643,11.038987,119
SHAPE01054,46.392796,11.038768,120
SHAPE01054,46.392944,11.036142,121
SHAPE01054,46.393036,11.035843,122
SHAPE01054,46.39312,11.03577,123
SHAPE01054,46.393394,11.035583,124
SHAPE01054,46.39353,11.035326,125
SHAPE01054,46.393574,11.034845,126
SHAPE01054,46.393627,11.03412,127
SHAPE01054,46.393627,11.03412,128
SHAPE01054,46.393635,11.034029,129
SHAPE01054,46.39368,11.033627,130
SHAPE01054,46.39376,11.033544,131
SHAPE01054,46.39389,11.033507,132
SHAPE01054,46.393894,11.033631,133
SHAPE01054,46.39394,11.033816,134
SHAPE01054,46.394016,11.033984,135
SHAPE01054,46.394306,11.034369,136
SHAPE01054,46.394382,11.034507,137
SHAPE01054,46.39442,11.034635,138
SHAPE01054,46.394417,11.03474,139
SHAPE01054,46.3944,11.03484,140
SHAPE01054,46.394352,11.034941,141
SHAPE01054,46.39419,11.035188,142
SHAPE01054,46.39411,11.035381,143
SHAPE01054,46.39405,11.035637,144
SHAPE01054,46.394005,11.035906,145
SHAPE01054,46.394005,11.036116,146
SHAPE01054,46.394146,11.036978,147
SHAPE01054,46.394203,11.037175,148
SHAPE01054,46.39427,11.037291,149
SHAPE01054,46.39435,11.037389,150
SHAPE01054,46.39467,11.03771,151
SHAPE01054,46.39477,11.03785,152
SHAPE01054,46.394833,11.037978,153
SHAPE01054,46.394875,11.038136,154
SHAPE01054,46.394886,11.038286,155
SHAPE01054,46.394947,11.039162,156
SHAPE01054,46.394955,11.039284,157
SHAPE01054,46.39498,11.039841,158
SHAPE01054,46.39498,11.039871,159
SHAPE01054,46.394974,11.040056,160
SHAPE01054,46.394917,11.04016,161
SHAPE01054,46.394917,11.04016,162
SHAPE01054,46.394974,11.040056,163
SHAPE01054,46.39498,11.040186,164
SHAPE01054,46.394985,11.040251,165
SHAPE01054,46.395023,11.040336,166
SHAPE01054,46.39505,11.040398,167
SHAPE01054,46.395058,11.040667,168
SHAPE01054,46.395042,11.040952,169
SHAPE01054,46.39498,11.041326,170
SHAPE01054,46.394875,11.0417,171
SHAPE01054,46.39481,11.041881,172
SHAPE01054,46.394726,11.042035,173
SHAPE01054,46.394688,11.042095,174
SHAPE01054,46.39465,11.042158,175
SHAPE01054,46.394463,11.042412,176
SHAPE01054,46.393795,11.043067,177
SHAPE01054,46.39318,11.043693,178
SHAPE01054,46.392838,11.044072,179
SHAPE01054,46.392746,11.044193,180
SHAPE01054,46.392746,11.044193,181
SHAPE01054,46.392284,11.044806,182
SHAPE01054,46.392063,11.045109,183
SHAPE01054,46.391994,11.045297,184
SHAPE01054,46.391964,11.04552,185
SHAPE01054,46.391987,11.04574,186
SHAPE01054,46.39206,11.045996,187
SHAPE01054,46.392265,11.046353,188
SHAPE01054,46.39269,11.047078,189
SHAPE01054,46.39284,11.047347,190
SHAPE01054,46.392975,11.047607,191
SHAPE01054,46.393036,11.047789,192
SHAPE01054,46.39309,11.048039,193
SHAPE01054,46.393158,11.04876,194
SHAPE01054,46.393177,11.048919,195
SHAPE01054,46.39316,11.049162,196
SHAPE01054,46.393105,11.049369,197
SHAPE01054,46.392986,11.049556,198
SHAPE01054,46.392857,11.049651,199
SHAPE01054,46.392727,11.049704,200
SHAPE01054,46.39258,11.049712,201
SHAPE01054,46.392048,11.049719,202
SHAPE01054,46.391872,11.049755,203
SHAPE01054,46.391724,11.049832,204
SHAPE01054,46.391598,11.049962,205
SHAPE01054,46.39147,11.050165,206
SHAPE01054,46.3914,11.050339,207
SHAPE01054,46.39133,11.050565,208
SHAPE01054,46.39114,11.051353,209
SHAPE01054,46.391083,11.051628,210
SHAPE01054,46.39106,11.051879,211
SHAPE01054,46.391083,11.052157,212
SHAPE01054,46.39113,11.052341,213
SHAPE01054,46.391205,11.052486,214
SHAPE01054,46.39125,11.05257,215
SHAPE01054,46.391342,11.0527,216
SHAPE01054,46.391384,11.052758,217
SHAPE01054,46.39159,11.052986,218
SHAPE01054,46.39179,11.053182,219
SHAPE01054,46.391987,11.053326,220
SHAPE01054,46.39215,11.053419,221
SHAPE01054,46.392334,11.053485,222
SHAPE01054,46.392525,11.05359,223
SHAPE01054,46.392708,11.053709,224
SHAPE01054,46.39286,11.053875,225
SHAPE01054,46.39299,11.054026,226
SHAPE01054,46.39308,11.054141,227
SHAPE01054,46.393124,11.054241,228
SHAPE01054,46.393127,11.054347,229
SHAPE01054,46.393097,11.054471,230
SHAPE01054,46.393044,11.054534,231
SHAPE01054,46.392914,11.054638,232
SHAPE01054,46.392414,11.055066,233
SHAPE01054,46.3922,11.055279,234
SHAPE01054,46.392002,11.055562,235
SHAPE01054,46.391544,11.056345,236
SHAPE01054,46.39139,11.056664,237
SHAPE01054,46.391293,11.056892,238
SHAPE01054,46.391235,11.057068,239
SHAPE01054,46.39113,11.057216,240
SHAPE01054,46.39105,11.05733,241
SHAPE01054,46.391006,11.057434,242
SHAPE01054,46.390987,11.057528,243
SHAPE01054,46.390972,11.057688,244
SHAPE01054,46.390945,11.057839,245
SHAPE01054,46.39088,11.057967,246
SHAPE01054,46.390774,11.058043,247
SHAPE01054,46.39065,11.058088,248
SHAPE01054,46.390587,11.058174,249
SHAPE01054,46.390575,11.058187,250
SHAPE01054,46.390537,11.058298,251
SHAPE01054,46.390526,11.058443,252
SHAPE01054,46.39056,11.058596,253
SHAPE01054,46.39062,11.058752,254
SHAPE01054,46.390694,11.058923,255
SHAPE01054,46.390816,11.059191,256
SHAPE01054,46.39083,11.059229,257
SHAPE01054,46.39083,11.059229,258
SHAPE01054,46.390896,11.059379,259
SHAPE01054,46.39097,11.059557,260
SHAPE01054,46.390987,11.059594,261
SHAPE01054,46.39114,11.059943,262
SHAPE01054,46.39135,11.060431,263
SHAPE01054,46.39176,11.061387,264
SHAPE01054,46.391907,11.061664,265
SHAPE01054,46.392094,11.061985,266
SHAPE01054,46.392303,11.062292,267
SHAPE01054,46.392612,11.062613,268
SHAPE01054,46.392834,11.062796,269
SHAPE01054,46.393066,11.062961,270
SHAPE01054,46.39358,11.063206,271
SHAPE01054,46.39392,11.063366,272
SHAPE01054,46.393982,11.063396,273
SHAPE01054,46.39406,11.063433,274
SHAPE01054,46.394432,11.063588,275
SHAPE01054,46.394665,11.063741,276
SHAPE01054,46.39479,11.063831,277
SHAPE01054,46.394928,11.063931,278
SHAPE01054,46.39512,11.064097,279
SHAPE01054,46.39527,11.064212,280
SHAPE01054,46.395374,11.06435,281
SHAPE01054,46.39546,11.064484,282
SHAPE01054,46.395504,11.064766,283
SHAPE01054,46.39554,11.065038,284
SHAPE01054,46.395596,11.065358,285
SHAPE01054,46.395725,11.065501,286
SHAPE01054,46.395992,11.065722,287
SHAPE01054,46.396236,11.065949,288
SHAPE01054,46.396347,11.06604,289
SHAPE01065,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE01065,45.758892,10.996408,2
SHAPE01065,45.75878,10.996486,3
SHAPE01065,45.75817,10.996035,4
SHAPE01065,45.758076,10.995968,5
SHAPE01065,45.75798,10.99593,6
SHAPE01065,45.757866,10.995955,7
SHAPE01065,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE01065,45.75772,10.996119,9
SHAPE01065,45.75762,10.996305,10
SHAPE01065,45.757526,10.996506,11
SHAPE01065,45.756397,10.998874,12
SHAPE01065,45.75449,10.997613,13
SHAPE01065,45.754166,10.997386,14
SHAPE01065,45.754166,10.997386,15
SHAPE01065,45.75369,10.997049,16
SHAPE01065,45.753517,10.99695,17
SHAPE01065,45.753384,10.996853,18
SHAPE01065,45.753006,10.99653,19
SHAPE01065,45.752804,10.996352,20
SHAPE01065,45.75259,10.996162,21
SHAPE01065,45.750225,10.994042,22
SHAPE01065,45.74997,10.993731,23
SHAPE01065,45.749657,10.993253,24
SHAPE01065,45.74943,10.992907,25
SHAPE01065,45.74924,10.992573,26
SHAPE01065,45.749004,10.99192,27
SHAPE01065,45.748875,10.991622,28
SHAPE01065,45.748577,10.991132,29
SHAPE01065,45.74842,10.990945,30
SHAPE01065,45.748337,10.99088,31
SHAPE01065,45.747986,10.990726,32
SHAPE01065,45.747784,10.990583,33
SHAPE01065,45.74761,10.990352,34
SHAPE01065,45.74741,10.990051,35
SHAPE01065,45.74717,10.989569,36
SHAPE01065,45.74706,10.989261,37
SHAPE01065,45.746937,10.988868,38
SHAPE01065,45.74686,10.988688,39
SHAPE01065,45.746784,10.988511,40
SHAPE01065,45.746677,10.988354,41
SHAPE01065,45.74651,10.988189,42
SHAPE01065,45.74528,10.986876,43
SHAPE01065,45.744503,10.985674,44
SHAPE01065,45.744118,10.985014,45
SHAPE01065,45.743748,10.983377,46
SHAPE01065,45.743347,10.982068,47
SHAPE01065,45.74299,10.981104,48
SHAPE01065,45.7428,10.980692,49
SHAPE01065,45.7428,10.980692,50
SHAPE01065,45.74272,10.980519,51
SHAPE01065,45.74239,10.98,52
SHAPE01065,45.74133,10.978378,53
SHAPE01065,45.741093,10.977903,54
SHAPE01065,45.740997,10.977677,55
SHAPE01065,45.740826,10.977283,56
SHAPE01065,45.740826,10.977283,57
SHAPE01065,45.74064,10.976851,58
SHAPE01065,45.740395,10.976281,59
SHAPE01065,45.74004,10.975529,60
SHAPE01065,45.739586,10.974651,61
SHAPE01065,45.739353,10.973726,62
SHAPE01065,45.738476,10.972,63
SHAPE01065,45.7376,10.970563,64
SHAPE01065,45.73735,10.970029,65
SHAPE01065,45.737232,10.969456,66
SHAPE01065,45.736805,10.965487,67
SHAPE01065,45.736446,10.963873,68
SHAPE01065,45.73607,10.962654,69
SHAPE01065,45.736053,10.962449,70
SHAPE01065,45.735245,10.959633,71
SHAPE01065,45.735134,10.959313,72
SHAPE01065,45.735096,10.959203,73
SHAPE01065,45.735096,10.959203,74
SHAPE01065,45.73468,10.957994,75
SHAPE01065,45.73435,10.957419,76
SHAPE01065,45.7343,10.957369,77
SHAPE01065,45.734318,10.957325,78
SHAPE01065,45.734318,10.957325,79
SHAPE01065,45.734314,10.957275,80
SHAPE01065,45.734287,10.957239,81
SHAPE01065,45.734253,10.95723,82
SHAPE01065,45.73423,10.95724,83
SHAPE01065,45.734215,10.957265,84
SHAPE01065,45.73416,10.957232,85
SHAPE01065,45.73387,10.956847,86
SHAPE01065,45.73369,10.956818,87
SHAPE01065,45.733624,10.956819,88
SHAPE01065,45.733524,10.956627,89
SHAPE01065,45.733234,10.956097,90
SHAPE01065,45.73294,10.955739,91
SHAPE01065,45.732456,10.955141,92
SHAPE01065,45.732147,10.954472,93
SHAPE01065,45.73203,10.954378,94
SHAPE01065,45.731834,10.953961,95
SHAPE01065,45.731678,10.953529,96
SHAPE01065,45.731403,10.952603,97
SHAPE01065,45.73125,10.952234,98
SHAPE01065,45.731026,10.951857,99
SHAPE01065,45.73021,10.950729,100
SHAPE01065,45.730183,10.950689,101
SHAPE01065,45.73008,10.950549,102
SHAPE01065,45.73008,10.950549,103
SHAPE01065,45.729996,10.950433,104
SHAPE01065,45.72893,10.948958,105
SHAPE01065,45.72838,10.948192,106
SHAPE01065,45.72804,10.947829,107
SHAPE01065,45.72676,10.946604,108
SHAPE01065,45.72641,10.946228,109
SHAPE01065,45.726185,10.945899,110
SHAPE01065,45.726086,10.945685,111
SHAPE01065,45.725655,10.944774,112
SHAPE01065,45.72551,10.944511,113
SHAPE01065,45.72545,10.944423,114
SHAPE01065,45.72542,10.944383,115
SHAPE01065,45.72538,10.94432,116
SHAPE01065,45.72504,10.943911,117
SHAPE01065,45.724937,10.94381,118
SHAPE01065,45.724823,10.943703,119
SHAPE01065,45.72456,10.943552,120
SHAPE01065,45.72414,10.943316,121
SHAPE01065,45.72389,10.943136,122
SHAPE01065,45.723545,10.942812,123
SHAPE01065,45.722744,10.941901,124
SHAPE01065,45.72201,10.94134,125
SHAPE01065,45.721626,10.941073,126
SHAPE01065,45.721344,10.940892,127
SHAPE01065,45.721016,10.940753,128
SHAPE01065,45.720547,10.940619,129
SHAPE01065,45.71971,10.940381,130
SHAPE01065,45.71952,10.940346,131
SHAPE01065,45.71952,10.940346,132
SHAPE01065,45.7195,10.940342,133
SHAPE01065,45.719337,10.940311,134
SHAPE01065,45.718323,10.940124,135
SHAPE01065,45.717304,10.939657,136
SHAPE01065,45.717022,10.93953,137
SHAPE01065,45.716557,10.939306,138
SHAPE01065,45.715687,10.938742,139
SHAPE01065,45.715015,10.93849,140
SHAPE01065,45.714813,10.938415,141
SHAPE01065,45.713947,10.938021,142
SHAPE01065,45.713257,10.937597,143
SHAPE01065,45.712883,10.937306,144
SHAPE01065,45.712776,10.93722,145
SHAPE01065,45.71232,10.936873,146
SHAPE01065,45.71232,10.936873,147
SHAPE01065,45.71227,10.936836,148
SHAPE01065,45.711914,10.936642,149
SHAPE01065,45.71064,10.935937,150
SHAPE01065,45.710613,10.935923,151
SHAPE01065,45.70989,10.935548,152
SHAPE01065,45.70943,10.93531,153
SHAPE01065,45.708973,10.935017,154
SHAPE01065,45.708748,10.934801,155
SHAPE01065,45.70767,10.933624,156
SHAPE01065,45.706276,10.931997,157
SHAPE01065,45.705833,10.931555,158
SHAPE01065,45.705437,10.931306,159
SHAPE01065,45.70491,10.931109,160
SHAPE01065,45.704655,10.931006,161
SHAPE01065,45.704655,10.931006,162
SHAPE01065,45.7045,10.930943,163
SHAPE01065,45.701466,10.929876,164
SHAPE01065,45.701374,10.929833,165
SHAPE01065,45.701317,10.929872,166
SHAPE01065,45.70101,10.929859,167
SHAPE01065,45.700512,10.929654,168
SHAPE01065,45.699516,10.92917,169
SHAPE01065,45.699055,10.928949,170
SHAPE01065,45.699062,10.92892,171
SHAPE01065,45.699062,10.92892,172
SHAPE01065,45.699055,10.928949,173
SHAPE01065,45.69847,10.928606,174
SHAPE01065,45.698334,10.928524,175
SHAPE01065,45.698162,10.928465,176
SHAPE01065,45.698162,10.928465,177
SHAPE01065,45.698334,10.928524,178
SHAPE01065,45.69847,10.928606,179
SHAPE01065,45.699055,10.928949,180
SHAPE01065,45.69908,10.928822,181
SHAPE01065,45.69919,10.928445,182
SHAPE01065,45.699238,10.928376,183
SHAPE01065,45.699154,10.928316,184
SHAPE01065,45.698765,10.928152,185
SHAPE01065,45.698452,10.927966,186
SHAPE01065,45.698433,10.927957,187
SHAPE01065,45.697937,10.927695,188
SHAPE01065,45.697327,10.927341,189
SHAPE01065,45.69722,10.927244,190
SHAPE01065,45.6971,10.927103,191
SHAPE01065,45.697018,10.926937,192
SHAPE01065,45.696884,10.926819,193
SHAPE01065,45.696842,10.926734,194
SHAPE01065,45.69685,10.926618,195
SHAPE01065,45.696938,10.926334,196
SHAPE01065,45.696968,10.926219,197
SHAPE01065,45.69697,10.926087,198
SHAPE01065,45.69701,10.926055,199
SHAPE01065,45.697037,10.926018,200
SHAPE01065,45.69706,10.925971,201
SHAPE01065,45.69706,10.925971,202
SHAPE01065,45.697216,10.925657,203
SHAPE01065,45.697365,10.925344,204
SHAPE01065,45.69738,10.925308,205
SHAPE01065,45.697685,10.924668,206
SHAPE01065,45.697987,10.924026,207
SHAPE01065,45.698067,10.923862,208
SHAPE01065,45.698498,10.922878,209
SHAPE01065,45.698547,10.922771,210
SHAPE01065,45.699142,10.921305,211
SHAPE01065,45.69934,10.92077,212
SHAPE01065,45.699505,10.920329,213
SHAPE01065,45.69972,10.919948,214
SHAPE01065,45.700123,10.919386,215
SHAPE01065,45.700356,10.91903,216
SHAPE01065,45.70055,10.918627,217
SHAPE01065,45.70061,10.918674,218
SHAPE01065,45.70061,10.918674,219
SHAPE01065,45.701256,10.919182,220
SHAPE01065,45.702507,10.920028,221
SHAPE01065,45.70298,10.920345,222
SHAPE01065,45.703823,10.921071,223
SHAPE01065,45.704445,10.921508,224
SHAPE01065,45.704723,10.921778,225
SHAPE01065,45.70473,10.921751,226
SHAPE01065,45.70473,10.921751,227
SHAPE01065,45.704723,10.921778,228
SHAPE01065,45.70508,10.92218,229
SHAPE01065,45.7053,10.922439,230
SHAPE01065,45.70564,10.922789,231
SHAPE01065,45.70601,10.92313,232
SHAPE01065,45.70697,10.923936,233
SHAPE01065,45.708805,10.924918,234
SHAPE01065,45.70888,10.924958,235
SHAPE01065,45.70969,10.925442,236
SHAPE01065,45.710506,10.926059,237
SHAPE01065,45.7112,10.92646,238
SHAPE01065,45.71191,10.926737,239
SHAPE01065,45.71191,10.926737,240
SHAPE01065,45.71215,10.92683,241
SHAPE01065,45.713173,10.92713,242
SHAPE01065,45.713917,10.927507,243
SHAPE01065,45.714127,10.927595,244
SHAPE01065,45.714478,10.927654,245
SHAPE01065,45.714558,10.927662,246
SHAPE01065,45.714867,10.927691,247
SHAPE01065,45.715267,10.92769,248
SHAPE01065,45.715706,10.927705,249
SHAPE01065,45.715946,10.927741,250
SHAPE01065,45.716114,10.92778,251
SHAPE01065,45.71628,10.927838,252
SHAPE01065,45.71771,10.928427,253
SHAPE01065,45.717937,10.928487,254
SHAPE01065,45.718166,10.928529,255
SHAPE01065,45.718636,10.928558,256
SHAPE01065,45.719097,10.92856,257
SHAPE01065,45.719128,10.928562,258
SHAPE01065,45.719128,10.928562,259
SHAPE01065,45.719296,10.92857,260
SHAPE01065,45.719498,10.928605,261
SHAPE01065,45.719875,10.928697,262
SHAPE01065,45.720116,10.928778,263
SHAPE01065,45.720356,10.928871,264
SHAPE01065,45.720745,10.929067,265
SHAPE01065,45.721104,10.929178,266
SHAPE01065,45.721447,10.929234,267
SHAPE01065,45.721703,10.929248,268
SHAPE01065,45.721783,10.929276,269
SHAPE01065,45.72284,10.930065,270
SHAPE01065,45.72442,10.931235,271
SHAPE01065,45.7247,10.931456,272
SHAPE01065,45.725018,10.931748,273
SHAPE01065,45.725185,10.931953,274
SHAPE01065,45.725315,10.932152,275
SHAPE01065,45.725407,10.93235,276
SHAPE01065,45.725636,10.932877,277
SHAPE01065,45.725735,10.933042,278
SHAPE01065,45.72593,10.933364,279
SHAPE01065,45.726044,10.933558,280
SHAPE01065,45.7264,10.9341,281
SHAPE01065,45.72664,10.934358,282
SHAPE01065,45.727108,10.934794,283
SHAPE01065,45.727795,10.935541,284
SHAPE01065,45.727943,10.935734,285
SHAPE01065,45.727997,10.935836,286
SHAPE01065,45.728046,10.935962,287
SHAPE01065,45.728233,10.936537,288
SHAPE01065,45.72828,10.936685,289
SHAPE01065,45.728783,10.937597,290
SHAPE01065,45.729137,10.938274,291
SHAPE01065,45.729275,10.938537,292
SHAPE01065,45.72936,10.938656,293
SHAPE01065,45.729473,10.938814,294
SHAPE01065,45.729626,10.938968,295
SHAPE01065,45.729786,10.93911,296
SHAPE01065,45.730026,10.93926,297
SHAPE01065,45.73039,10.939422,298
SHAPE01065,45.73039,10.939422,299
SHAPE01065,45.73061,10.93952,300
SHAPE01065,45.73097,10.939678,301
SHAPE01065,45.73104,10.939711,302
SHAPE01065,45.73171,10.939998,303
SHAPE01065,45.731777,10.940015,304
SHAPE01065,45.731846,10.940025,305
SHAPE01065,45.731937,10.940029,306
SHAPE01065,45.732006,10.940022,307
SHAPE01065,45.73209,10.940001,308
SHAPE01065,45.732174,10.93997,309
SHAPE01065,45.732258,10.939979,310
SHAPE01065,45.732315,10.939992,311
SHAPE01065,45.732353,10.940003,312
SHAPE01065,45.732376,10.94003,313
SHAPE01065,45.7324,10.940048,314
SHAPE01065,45.73243,10.940062,315
SHAPE01065,45.73247,10.940073,316
SHAPE01065,45.73252,10.94008,317
SHAPE01065,45.73256,10.940077,318
SHAPE01065,45.732605,10.940067,319
SHAPE01065,45.732643,10.940053,320
SHAPE01065,45.73269,10.940017,321
SHAPE01065,45.732704,10.93999,322
SHAPE01065,45.732716,10.93996,323
SHAPE01065,45.732727,10.939924,324
SHAPE01065,45.73274,10.939869,325
SHAPE01065,45.73274,10.9398,326
SHAPE01065,45.73273,10.93974,327
SHAPE01065,45.73271,10.939691,328
SHAPE01065,45.732685,10.939645,329
SHAPE01065,45.73254,10.939305,330
SHAPE01065,45.732502,10.9392,331
SHAPE01065,45.732407,10.938966,332
SHAPE01065,45.732407,10.938966,333
SHAPE01065,45.732155,10.938347,334
SHAPE01065,45.731796,10.93746,335
SHAPE01065,45.731647,10.937091,336
SHAPE01065,45.731415,10.936522,337
SHAPE01065,45.73137,10.936407,338
SHAPE01065,45.731297,10.936196,339
SHAPE01065,45.731236,10.935982,340
SHAPE01065,45.731205,10.935836,341
SHAPE01065,45.731194,10.935696,342
SHAPE01065,45.731182,10.935526,343
SHAPE01065,45.731182,10.935299,344
SHAPE01065,45.731205,10.935059,345
SHAPE01065,45.73131,10.934659,346
SHAPE01065,45.73152,10.934649,347
SHAPE01065,45.731663,10.934583,348
SHAPE01065,45.731663,10.934583,349
SHAPE01065,45.73152,10.934649,350
SHAPE01065,45.73131,10.934659,351
SHAPE01065,45.731205,10.935059,352
SHAPE01065,45.731182,10.935299,353
SHAPE01065,45.731182,10.935526,354
SHAPE01065,45.731194,10.935696,355
SHAPE01065,45.731205,10.935836,356
SHAPE01065,45.731236,10.935982,357
SHAPE01065,45.731297,10.936196,358
SHAPE01065,45.73137,10.936407,359
SHAPE01065,45.731415,10.936522,360
SHAPE01065,45.731647,10.937091,361
SHAPE01065,45.731796,10.93746,362
SHAPE01065,45.732155,10.938347,363
SHAPE01065,45.732155,10.938347,364
SHAPE01065,45.732407,10.938966,365
SHAPE01065,45.732502,10.9392,366
SHAPE01065,45.73254,10.939305,367
SHAPE01065,45.732548,10.939367,368
SHAPE01065,45.732548,10.939423,369
SHAPE01065,45.732544,10.939471,370
SHAPE01065,45.732533,10.939521,371
SHAPE01065,45.732513,10.939579,372
SHAPE01065,45.732456,10.939595,373
SHAPE01065,45.732426,10.939608,374
SHAPE01065,45.732388,10.939636,375
SHAPE01065,45.732365,10.939664,376
SHAPE01065,45.732334,10.939721,377
SHAPE01065,45.732323,10.939759,378
SHAPE01065,45.732315,10.939808,379
SHAPE01065,45.732315,10.939855,380
SHAPE01065,45.732323,10.939914,381
SHAPE01065,45.732334,10.939963,382
SHAPE01065,45.732353,10.940003,383
SHAPE01065,45.732376,10.94003,384
SHAPE01065,45.7324,10.940048,385
SHAPE01065,45.73243,10.940062,386
SHAPE01065,45.73247,10.940073,387
SHAPE01065,45.73252,10.94008,388
SHAPE01065,45.73256,10.940077,389
SHAPE01065,45.732605,10.940067,390
SHAPE01065,45.732643,10.940053,391
SHAPE01065,45.73269,10.940017,392
SHAPE01065,45.73273,10.940001,393
SHAPE01065,45.73277,10.939992,394
SHAPE01065,45.7328,10.939998,395
SHAPE01065,45.732845,10.940022,396
SHAPE01065,45.73288,10.940048,397
SHAPE01065,45.732906,10.940079,398
SHAPE01065,45.733078,10.940557,399
SHAPE01065,45.73311,10.940629,400
SHAPE01065,45.73316,10.940736,401
SHAPE01065,45.733208,10.940825,402
SHAPE01065,45.73327,10.940907,403
SHAPE01065,45.733345,10.94101,404
SHAPE01065,45.733444,10.941088,405
SHAPE01065,45.733574,10.94117,406
SHAPE01065,45.733707,10.941224,407
SHAPE01065,45.733932,10.941225,408
SHAPE01065,45.734116,10.941208,409
SHAPE01065,45.734264,10.941215,410
SHAPE01065,45.73432,10.941216,411
SHAPE01065,45.73436,10.941241,412
SHAPE01065,45.734398,10.941278,413
SHAPE01065,45.734425,10.941294,414
SHAPE01065,45.734455,10.941296,415
SHAPE01065,45.734497,10.94131,416
SHAPE01065,45.73453,10.94133,417
SHAPE01065,45.734562,10.941357,418
SHAPE01065,45.73462,10.941412,419
SHAPE01065,45.73466,10.941458,420
SHAPE01065,45.7347,10.941502,421
SHAPE01065,45.73486,10.941798,422
SHAPE01065,45.73492,10.941913,423
SHAPE01065,45.73502,10.942111,424
SHAPE01065,45.735218,10.942489,425
SHAPE01065,45.735344,10.942732,426
SHAPE01065,45.735455,10.94295,427
SHAPE01065,45.735455,10.94295,428
SHAPE01065,45.73551,10.943063,429
SHAPE01065,45.735985,10.944001,430
SHAPE01065,45.736233,10.944468,431
SHAPE01065,45.736496,10.944934,432
SHAPE01065,45.73665,10.945209,433
SHAPE01065,45.73675,10.945454,434
SHAPE01065,45.73685,10.945729,435
SHAPE01065,45.736904,10.945927,436
SHAPE01065,45.736942,10.946119,437
SHAPE01065,45.73697,10.946329,438
SHAPE01065,45.736984,10.946498,439
SHAPE01065,45.736984,10.946498,440
SHAPE01065,45.736984,10.94652,441
SHAPE01065,45.737167,10.948761,442
SHAPE01065,45.737183,10.948922,443
SHAPE01065,45.73721,10.949074,444
SHAPE01065,45.737255,10.949268,445
SHAPE01065,45.7373,10.949416,446
SHAPE01065,45.73735,10.949546,447
SHAPE01065,45.737392,10.949643,448
SHAPE01065,45.737663,10.950253,449
SHAPE01065,45.738186,10.951441,450
SHAPE01065,45.73845,10.952017,451
SHAPE01065,45.738678,10.952521,452
SHAPE01065,45.738678,10.952521,453
SHAPE01065,45.73879,10.952765,454
SHAPE01065,45.73884,10.952883,455
SHAPE01065,45.738914,10.953084,456
SHAPE01065,45.739014,10.95336,457
SHAPE01065,45.73909,10.9536,458
SHAPE01065,45.739155,10.953861,459
SHAPE01065,45.739254,10.954345,460
SHAPE01065,45.739513,10.955919,461
SHAPE01065,45.739586,10.95634,462
SHAPE01065,45.739628,10.956516,463
SHAPE01065,45.73968,10.956692,464
SHAPE01065,45.739872,10.957259,465
SHAPE01065,45.739998,10.95761,466
SHAPE01065,45.739998,10.95761,467
SHAPE01065,45.74061,10.959332,468
SHAPE01065,45.74074,10.959176,469
SHAPE01065,45.74081,10.959061,470
SHAPE01065,45.74137,10.9581,471
SHAPE01065,45.741844,10.957283,472
SHAPE01065,45.74237,10.956374,473
SHAPE01065,45.742435,10.956553,474
SHAPE01065,45.742435,10.956553,475
SHAPE01065,45.74336,10.959115,476
SHAPE01065,45.74352,10.959621,477
SHAPE01065,45.743523,10.960402,478
SHAPE01065,45.74331,10.96139,479
SHAPE01065,45.743286,10.962515,480
SHAPE01065,45.743206,10.96257,481
SHAPE01065,45.743206,10.96257,482
SHAPE01065,45.743286,10.962515,483
SHAPE01065,45.743385,10.964494,484
SHAPE01065,45.743324,10.965299,485
SHAPE01065,45.74332,10.966045,486
SHAPE01065,45.74326,10.966371,487
SHAPE01065,45.743046,10.967332,488
SHAPE01065,45.74296,10.967591,489
SHAPE01065,45.74296,10.967591,490
SHAPE01065,45.742847,10.96794,491
SHAPE01065,45.742813,10.968035,492
SHAPE01065,45.742752,10.968141,493
SHAPE01065,45.74255,10.968276,494
SHAPE01065,45.742844,10.969984,495
SHAPE01065,45.742916,10.970314,496
SHAPE01065,45.74297,10.970553,497
SHAPE01065,45.74304,10.970825,498
SHAPE01065,45.743114,10.971093,499
SHAPE01065,45.743206,10.97134,500
SHAPE01065,45.74333,10.971624,501
SHAPE01065,45.743443,10.971866,502
SHAPE01065,45.74388,10.972628,503
SHAPE01065,45.74411,10.973035,504
SHAPE01065,45.745266,10.975059,505
SHAPE01065,45.74542,10.97524,506
SHAPE01065,45.745632,10.97543,507
SHAPE01065,45.746426,10.97613,508
SHAPE01065,45.746605,10.976298,509
SHAPE01065,45.746727,10.976447,510
SHAPE01065,45.746902,10.976717,511
SHAPE01065,45.746902,10.976717,512
SHAPE01065,45.74745,10.977578,513
SHAPE01065,45.74757,10.977798,514
SHAPE01065,45.74764,10.977993,515
SHAPE01065,45.747776,10.978391,516
SHAPE01065,45.747986,10.978993,517
SHAPE01065,45.74806,10.979146,518
SHAPE01065,45.748123,10.97927,519
SHAPE01065,45.748207,10.979383,520
SHAPE01065,45.74829,10.979475,521
SHAPE01065,45.74874,10.979841,522
SHAPE01065,45.74928,10.980214,523
SHAPE01065,45.749405,10.980299,524
SHAPE01065,45.749405,10.980299,525
SHAPE01065,45.74951,10.980371,526
SHAPE01065,45.74997,10.980685,527
SHAPE01065,45.750294,10.980928,528
SHAPE01065,45.750374,10.981002,529
SHAPE01065,45.75047,10.981124,530
SHAPE01065,45.751087,10.982045,531
SHAPE01065,45.75155,10.982729,532
SHAPE01065,45.75215,10.98347,533
SHAPE01065,45.75226,10.983621,534
SHAPE01065,45.75233,10.983765,535
SHAPE01065,45.752407,10.983965,536
SHAPE01065,45.75274,10.985126,537
SHAPE01065,45.752895,10.985583,538
SHAPE01065,45.753036,10.985861,539
SHAPE01065,45.753204,10.986153,540
SHAPE01065,45.75336,10.986383,541
SHAPE01065,45.753525,10.986572,542
SHAPE01065,45.75364,10.986674,543
SHAPE01065,45.7538,10.986797,544
SHAPE01065,45.754093,10.987013,545
SHAPE01065,45.75423,10.987137,546
SHAPE01065,45.75433,10.98725,547
SHAPE01065,45.75441,10.98736,548
SHAPE01065,45.754494,10.987516,549
SHAPE01065,45.75459,10.987715,550
SHAPE01065,45.754673,10.987956,551
SHAPE01065,45.754913,10.988806,552
SHAPE01065,45.75501,10.989085,553
SHAPE01065,45.755066,10.989232,554
SHAPE01065,45.75513,10.989372,555
SHAPE01065,45.755295,10.989641,556
SHAPE01065,45.755424,10.989818,557
SHAPE01065,45.755592,10.989994,558
SHAPE01065,45.75579,10.990174,559
SHAPE01065,45.756157,10.990511,560
SHAPE01065,45.75647,10.990778,561
SHAPE01065,45.756626,10.99091,562
SHAPE01065,45.756916,10.991139,563
SHAPE01065,45.757175,10.991384,564
SHAPE01065,45.757893,10.992085,565
SHAPE01065,45.757893,10.992085,566
SHAPE01065,45.75811,10.992299,567
SHAPE01065,45.75828,10.992465,568
SHAPE01065,45.758472,10.992622,569
SHAPE01065,45.758854,10.99286,570
SHAPE01065,45.759552,10.993294,571
SHAPE01065,45.7597,10.993382,572
SHAPE01065,45.759926,10.993549,573
SHAPE01065,45.760113,10.993712,574
SHAPE01065,45.760822,10.994411,575
SHAPE01065,45.7611,10.994666,576
SHAPE01065,45.761345,10.994898,577
SHAPE01065,45.761677,10.995193,578
SHAPE01065,45.76373,10.996887,579
SHAPE01065,45.764458,10.997398,580
SHAPE01065,45.7652,10.997853,581
SHAPE01065,45.766193,10.998449,582
SHAPE01065,45.766518,10.998676,583
SHAPE01065,45.7666,10.998755,584
SHAPE01065,45.766678,10.998833,585
SHAPE01065,45.76679,10.999004,586
SHAPE01065,45.766872,10.999178,587
SHAPE01065,45.766903,10.999278,588
SHAPE01065,45.766937,10.999406,589
SHAPE01065,45.766964,10.999575,590
SHAPE01065,45.76704,11.000111,591
SHAPE01065,45.766953,11.000134,592
SHAPE01065,45.766846,11.000194,593
SHAPE01065,45.76629,11.000772,594
SHAPE01065,45.765125,11.002046,595
SHAPE01065,45.764484,11.003057,596
SHAPE01065,45.764347,11.003222,597
SHAPE01065,45.763943,11.003715,598
SHAPE01065,45.763275,11.004541,599
SHAPE01065,45.76291,11.004859,600
SHAPE01065,45.762844,11.004924,601
SHAPE01065,45.762703,11.004954,602
SHAPE01065,45.762638,11.004917,603
SHAPE01065,45.762573,11.004925,604
SHAPE01065,45.762512,11.00498,605
SHAPE01065,45.76251,11.004985,606
SHAPE01065,45.762356,11.004931,607
SHAPE01065,45.76229,11.004869,608
SHAPE01065,45.76229,11.004869,609
SHAPE01065,45.762066,11.00465,610
SHAPE01065,45.76005,11.002682,611
SHAPE01065,45.75956,11.002218,612
SHAPE01065,45.75929,11.001929,613
SHAPE01065,45.759113,11.001735,614
SHAPE01065,45.75868,11.001249,615
SHAPE01065,45.758297,11.000836,616
SHAPE01065,45.758297,11.000836,617
SHAPE01065,45.75812,11.000644,618
SHAPE01065,45.75808,11.000598,619
SHAPE01065,45.75778,11.00026,620
SHAPE01065,45.757763,11.000238,621
SHAPE01065,45.7575,10.999882,622
SHAPE01065,45.757076,10.999373,623
SHAPE01065,45.756783,10.999158,624
SHAPE01065,45.75672,10.999111,625
SHAPE01065,45.75672,10.999111,626
SHAPE01065,45.756596,10.999019,627
SHAPE01065,45.756397,10.998874,628
SHAPE01065,45.757526,10.996506,629
SHAPE01065,45.75762,10.996305,630
SHAPE01065,45.75772,10.996119,631
SHAPE01065,45.75779,10.996025,632
SHAPE01065,45.757866,10.995955,633
SHAPE01065,45.75798,10.99593,634
SHAPE01065,45.758076,10.995968,635
SHAPE01065,45.75817,10.996035,636
SHAPE01065,45.75878,10.996486,637
SHAPE01065,45.758892,10.996408,638
SHAPE01065,45.759045,10.996529,639
SHAPE01066,46.289932,11.433177,1
SHAPE01066,46.28992,11.433132,2
SHAPE01066,46.28989,11.43309,3
SHAPE01066,46.289837,11.433028,4
SHAPE01066,46.289795,11.433135,5
SHAPE01066,46.28974,11.433337,6
SHAPE01066,46.289555,11.433649,7
SHAPE01066,46.2895,11.433663,8
SHAPE01066,46.28945,11.433617,9
SHAPE01066,46.2894,11.433531,10
SHAPE01066,46.28928,11.433026,11
SHAPE01066,46.28911,11.432584,12
SHAPE01066,46.28903,11.432315,13
SHAPE01066,46.288837,11.431519,14
SHAPE01066,46.288822,11.431435,15
SHAPE01066,46.288822,11.431435,16
SHAPE01066,46.2888,11.431314,17
SHAPE01066,46.28859,11.430799,18
SHAPE01066,46.288544,11.430694,19
SHAPE01066,46.28824,11.430029,20
SHAPE01066,46.28795,11.429158,21
SHAPE01066,46.287907,11.428969,22
SHAPE01066,46.28789,11.428643,23
SHAPE01066,46.28789,11.428643,24
SHAPE01066,46.287884,11.428466,25
SHAPE01066,46.287914,11.426619,26
SHAPE01066,46.287827,11.426283,27
SHAPE01066,46.287743,11.426165,28
SHAPE01066,46.287663,11.426089,29
SHAPE01066,46.28751,11.426025,30
SHAPE01066,46.287415,11.426018,31
SHAPE01066,46.28731,11.426054,32
SHAPE01066,46.28722,11.426111,33
SHAPE01066,46.286793,11.426483,34
SHAPE01066,46.28673,11.426598,35
SHAPE01066,46.286694,11.426709,36
SHAPE01066,46.28668,11.426838,37
SHAPE01066,46.28667,11.426952,38
SHAPE01066,46.2867,11.427232,39
SHAPE01066,46.286705,11.427346,40
SHAPE01066,46.286682,11.427443,41
SHAPE01066,46.286644,11.427518,42
SHAPE01066,46.286285,11.428048,43
SHAPE01066,46.286213,11.428191,44
SHAPE01066,46.28618,11.428338,45
SHAPE01066,46.28615,11.428492,46
SHAPE01066,46.286163,11.428802,47
SHAPE01066,46.28617,11.42902,48
SHAPE01066,46.286247,11.430908,49
SHAPE01066,46.28626,11.431124,50
SHAPE01066,46.286285,11.431299,51
SHAPE01066,46.286324,11.431402,52
SHAPE01066,46.28638,11.431539,53
SHAPE01066,46.28652,11.431682,54
SHAPE01066,46.286613,11.431775,55
SHAPE01066,46.28669,11.431875,56
SHAPE01066,46.286743,11.431983,57
SHAPE01066,46.28676,11.432104,58
SHAPE01066,46.286766,11.432319,59
SHAPE01066,46.28675,11.4331,60
SHAPE01066,46.28675,11.433322,61
SHAPE01066,46.286777,11.433475,62
SHAPE01066,46.286827,11.433579,63
SHAPE01066,46.286884,11.433661,64
SHAPE01066,46.28697,11.433733,65
SHAPE01066,46.287323,11.433941,66
SHAPE01066,46.287395,11.434006,67
SHAPE01066,46.287422,11.434116,68
SHAPE01066,46.287304,11.434255,69
SHAPE01066,46.28718,11.434345,70
SHAPE01066,46.287125,11.434463,71
SHAPE01066,46.28712,11.434875,72
SHAPE01066,46.287086,11.435059,73
SHAPE01066,46.28709,11.435304,74
SHAPE01066,46.28724,11.435546,75
SHAPE01066,46.28742,11.435795,76
SHAPE01066,46.287437,11.435822,77
SHAPE01066,46.287437,11.435822,78
SHAPE01066,46.287617,11.436086,79
SHAPE01066,46.287666,11.43619,80
SHAPE01066,46.28775,11.436557,81
SHAPE01066,46.287907,11.43707,82
SHAPE01066,46.288208,11.43764,83
SHAPE01066,46.288292,11.43777,84
SHAPE01066,46.28836,11.437874,85
SHAPE01066,46.288574,11.438124,86
SHAPE01066,46.28886,11.438246,87
SHAPE01066,46.289055,11.4383,88
SHAPE01066,46.289547,11.438439,89
SHAPE01066,46.289867,11.438519,90
SHAPE01066,46.289867,11.438519,91
SHAPE01066,46.29021,11.438605,92
SHAPE01066,46.29061,11.438745,93
SHAPE01066,46.29077,11.4388,94
SHAPE01066,46.290936,11.438864,95
SHAPE01066,46.291035,11.438947,96
SHAPE01066,46.291115,11.438933,97
SHAPE01066,46.29114,11.438929,98
SHAPE01066,46.291397,11.438859,99
SHAPE01066,46.29142,11.438947,100
SHAPE01066,46.2914,11.439033,101
SHAPE01066,46.291367,11.439123,102
SHAPE01066,46.2914,11.439259,103
SHAPE01066,46.29141,11.43936,104
SHAPE01066,46.29142,11.439445,105
SHAPE01066,46.29142,11.439527,106
SHAPE01066,46.29146,11.439611,107
SHAPE01066,46.29154,11.439676,108
SHAPE01066,46.292023,11.439972,109
SHAPE01066,46.292088,11.440022,110
SHAPE01066,46.29212,11.440091,111
SHAPE01066,46.29221,11.440308,112
SHAPE01066,46.292236,11.440396,113
SHAPE01066,46.29225,11.440476,114
SHAPE01066,46.29225,11.440476,115
SHAPE01066,46.292263,11.440527,116
SHAPE01066,46.292255,11.440619,117
SHAPE01066,46.292206,11.440813,118
SHAPE01066,46.291904,11.441119,119
SHAPE01066,46.291492,11.44126,120
SHAPE01066,46.291393,11.441345,121
SHAPE01066,46.29137,11.441515,122
SHAPE01066,46.29146,11.441766,123
SHAPE01066,46.29179,11.442231,124
SHAPE01066,46.292355,11.442544,125
SHAPE01066,46.292355,11.442544,126
SHAPE01066,46.29241,11.442575,127
SHAPE01066,46.292557,11.442701,128
SHAPE01066,46.292633,11.44291,129
SHAPE01066,46.29261,11.445085,130
SHAPE01066,46.29261,11.44567,131
SHAPE01066,46.29261,11.446127,132
SHAPE01066,46.292557,11.44628,133
SHAPE01066,46.29252,11.446411,134
SHAPE01066,46.292145,11.447157,135
SHAPE01066,46.291985,11.4474,136
SHAPE01066,46.29181,11.447582,137
SHAPE01066,46.29143,11.447922,138
SHAPE01066,46.2913,11.448097,139
SHAPE01066,46.29119,11.448273,140
SHAPE01066,46.291077,11.448519,141
SHAPE01066,46.29088,11.449071,142
SHAPE01066,46.29088,11.449071,143
SHAPE01066,46.290703,11.449564,144
SHAPE01066,46.290474,11.450225,145
SHAPE01066,46.29037,11.450518,146
SHAPE01066,46.290314,11.450788,147
SHAPE01066,46.290207,11.451508,148
SHAPE01066,46.290188,11.451621,149
SHAPE01066,46.29018,11.451967,150
SHAPE01066,46.29019,11.452323,151
SHAPE01066,46.290245,11.452715,152
SHAPE01066,46.29029,11.452987,153
SHAPE01066,46.29035,11.453233,154
SHAPE01066,46.290424,11.453414,155
SHAPE01066,46.290497,11.453584,156
SHAPE01066,46.290623,11.453798,157
SHAPE01066,46.290817,11.454033,158
SHAPE01066,46.291134,11.454353,159
SHAPE01066,46.29143,11.454531,160
SHAPE01066,46.29177,11.454668,161
SHAPE01066,46.29192,11.454803,162
SHAPE01066,46.292118,11.455043,163
SHAPE01066,46.292538,11.455698,164
SHAPE01066,46.29258,11.455753,165
SHAPE01066,46.292603,11.455822,166
SHAPE01066,46.29262,11.455919,167
SHAPE01066,46.292744,11.456014,168
SHAPE01066,46.292736,11.456057,169
SHAPE01066,46.292744,11.4561,170
SHAPE01066,46.29276,11.456138,171
SHAPE01066,46.29278,11.456165,172
SHAPE01066,46.292812,11.456178,173
SHAPE01066,46.292843,11.456175,174
SHAPE01066,46.29287,11.456155,175
SHAPE01066,46.292904,11.456415,176
SHAPE01066,46.292892,11.456669,177
SHAPE01066,46.29285,11.456891,178
SHAPE01066,46.292713,11.457192,179
SHAPE01066,46.292667,11.457285,180
SHAPE01066,46.29248,11.457665,181
SHAPE01066,46.2923,11.458051,182
SHAPE01066,46.29214,11.458405,183
SHAPE01066,46.292076,11.458523,184
SHAPE01066,46.29197,11.458723,185
SHAPE01066,46.291904,11.458847,186
SHAPE01066,46.291824,11.459008,187
SHAPE01066,46.291744,11.45918,188
SHAPE01066,46.291695,11.459326,189
SHAPE01066,46.291664,11.459541,190
SHAPE01066,46.291656,11.459639,191
SHAPE01066,46.29165,11.459666,192
SHAPE01066,46.29162,11.459799,193
SHAPE01066,46.291588,11.459943,194
SHAPE01066,46.29148,11.460128,195
SHAPE01066,46.291424,11.460203,196
SHAPE01066,46.291283,11.460373,197
SHAPE01066,46.291203,11.460388,198
SHAPE01066,46.29111,11.460424,199
SHAPE01066,46.290943,11.460492,200
SHAPE01066,46.290855,11.460542,201
SHAPE01066,46.290737,11.460589,202
SHAPE01066,46.29067,11.460621,203
SHAPE01066,46.290577,11.46064,204
SHAPE01066,46.29051,11.460625,205
SHAPE01066,46.290375,11.460597,206
SHAPE01066,46.290314,11.460642,207
SHAPE01066,46.290314,11.460642,208
SHAPE01066,46.290375,11.460597,209
SHAPE01066,46.29051,11.460625,210
SHAPE01066,46.290577,11.46064,211
SHAPE01066,46.29067,11.460621,212
SHAPE01066,46.290737,11.460589,213
SHAPE01066,46.290855,11.460542,214
SHAPE01066,46.290943,11.460492,215
SHAPE01066,46.29111,11.460508,216
SHAPE01066,46.291164,11.460528,217
SHAPE01066,46.291237,11.460544,218
SHAPE01066,46.291225,11.460603,219
SHAPE01066,46.291218,11.46069,220
SHAPE01066,46.291176,11.46097,221
SHAPE01066,46.291138,11.461119,222
SHAPE01066,46.29108,11.461282,223
SHAPE01066,46.290913,11.461826,224
SHAPE01066,46.290775,11.462267,225
SHAPE01066,46.290684,11.46259,226
SHAPE01066,46.29052,11.463177,227
SHAPE01066,46.290386,11.463631,228
SHAPE01066,46.290356,11.463749,229
SHAPE01066,46.29033,11.463871,230
SHAPE01066,46.290295,11.464069,231
SHAPE01066,46.290268,11.464409,232
SHAPE01066,46.290264,11.464477,233
SHAPE01066,46.29028,11.464741,234
SHAPE01066,46.290306,11.464844,235
SHAPE01066,46.29034,11.46497,236
SHAPE01066,46.290443,11.465352,237
SHAPE01066,46.290478,11.465465,238
SHAPE01066,46.290527,11.465612,239
SHAPE01066,46.29069,11.466231,240
SHAPE01067,46.068176,10.963864,1
SHAPE01067,46.068176,10.96389,2
SHAPE01067,46.06819,10.964279,3
SHAPE01067,46.068176,10.964564,4
SHAPE01067,46.068047,10.965303,5
SHAPE01067,46.06806,10.965622,6
SHAPE01067,46.06808,10.965752,7
SHAPE01067,46.068134,10.966118,8
SHAPE01067,46.068233,10.966606,9
SHAPE01067,46.068367,10.967041,10
SHAPE01067,46.068565,10.967478,11
SHAPE01067,46.068714,10.967678,12
SHAPE01067,46.06906,10.968007,13
SHAPE01067,46.0692,10.968174,14
SHAPE01067,46.06932,10.968405,15
SHAPE01067,46.06973,10.969381,16
SHAPE01067,46.06995,10.969867,17
SHAPE01067,46.07024,10.970222,18
SHAPE01067,46.07031,10.970322,19
SHAPE01067,46.070324,10.970454,20
SHAPE01067,46.070293,10.970631,21
SHAPE01067,46.070187,10.970721,22
SHAPE01067,46.069656,10.970884,23
SHAPE01067,46.069584,10.970951,24
SHAPE01067,46.06952,10.971071,25
SHAPE01067,46.069496,10.971247,26
SHAPE01067,46.069523,10.971631,27
SHAPE01067,46.069485,10.971746,28
SHAPE01067,46.06939,10.971814,29
SHAPE01067,46.069286,10.971825,30
SHAPE01067,46.06877,10.971731,31
SHAPE01067,46.06877,10.971731,32
SHAPE01067,46.068447,10.971672,33
SHAPE01067,46.068306,10.971648,34
SHAPE01067,46.068195,10.971672,35
SHAPE01067,46.0681,10.971737,36
SHAPE01067,46.06767,10.971997,37
SHAPE01067,46.06742,10.972189,38
SHAPE01067,46.067245,10.972315,39
SHAPE01067,46.067123,10.972322,40
SHAPE01067,46.067,10.972241,41
SHAPE01067,46.066853,10.972061,42
SHAPE01067,46.06673,10.972032,43
SHAPE01067,46.066658,10.972162,44
SHAPE01067,46.066692,10.972346,45
SHAPE01067,46.066807,10.972772,46
SHAPE01067,46.066914,10.972863,47
SHAPE01067,46.067055,10.972946,48
SHAPE01067,46.067192,10.97292,49
SHAPE01067,46.067505,10.972855,50
SHAPE01067,46.067684,10.972795,51
SHAPE01067,46.06787,10.972815,52
SHAPE01067,46.06801,10.972852,53
SHAPE01067,46.0681,10.972818,54
SHAPE01067,46.068295,10.97273,55
SHAPE01067,46.068417,10.972734,56
SHAPE01067,46.06848,10.972808,57
SHAPE01067,46.068478,10.972935,58
SHAPE01067,46.068447,10.972992,59
SHAPE01067,46.068367,10.973001,60
SHAPE01067,46.06823,10.973008,61
SHAPE01067,46.06811,10.973096,62
SHAPE01067,46.06799,10.973286,63
SHAPE01067,46.067806,10.973398,64
SHAPE01067,46.06762,10.973486,65
SHAPE01067,46.0674,10.973655,66
SHAPE01067,46.067215,10.973654,67
SHAPE01067,46.067093,10.973705,68
SHAPE01067,46.067013,10.973828,69
SHAPE01067,46.0669,10.973768,70
SHAPE01067,46.066456,10.973172,71
SHAPE01067,46.06602,10.972209,72
SHAPE01067,46.06586,10.971766,73
SHAPE01067,46.06577,10.971307,74
SHAPE01067,46.065563,10.970779,75
SHAPE01067,46.06555,10.97075,76
SHAPE01067,46.065372,10.969898,77
SHAPE01067,46.065327,10.969657,78
SHAPE01067,46.06532,10.969467,79
SHAPE01067,46.065395,10.969299,80
SHAPE01067,46.065556,10.969195,81
SHAPE01067,46.06577,10.969068,82
SHAPE01067,46.065865,10.968929,83
SHAPE01067,46.065918,10.968786,84
SHAPE01067,46.06594,10.968643,85
SHAPE01067,46.065945,10.968478,86
SHAPE01067,46.06589,10.968249,87
SHAPE01067,46.06572,10.967929,88
SHAPE01067,46.06561,10.967646,89
SHAPE01067,46.065594,10.967333,90
SHAPE01067,46.065655,10.967078,91
SHAPE01067,46.065678,10.966817,92
SHAPE01067,46.065655,10.966533,93
SHAPE01067,46.065556,10.966024,94
SHAPE01067,46.06534,10.965342,95
SHAPE01067,46.065018,10.964532,96
SHAPE01067,46.06474,10.96384,97
SHAPE01067,46.064613,10.963511,98
SHAPE01067,46.06452,10.963058,99
SHAPE01067,46.064526,10.962575,100
SHAPE01067,46.064598,10.961867,101
SHAPE01067,46.064796,10.96121,102
SHAPE01067,46.064835,10.960944,103
SHAPE01067,46.064804,10.960744,104
SHAPE01067,46.06457,10.959931,105
SHAPE01067,46.0644,10.959549,106
SHAPE01067,46.06429,10.959372,107
SHAPE01067,46.064198,10.958991,108
SHAPE01067,46.064175,10.958693,109
SHAPE01067,46.064213,10.958469,110
SHAPE01067,46.064304,10.958311,111
SHAPE01067,46.06445,10.958243,112
SHAPE01067,46.064575,10.958182,113
SHAPE01067,46.064705,10.958042,114
SHAPE01067,46.06485,10.957488,115
SHAPE01067,46.064957,10.957147,116
SHAPE01067,46.06516,10.956893,117
SHAPE01067,46.06538,10.956756,118
SHAPE01067,46.06546,10.956692,119
SHAPE01067,46.06551,10.956595,120
SHAPE01067,46.06553,10.956467,121
SHAPE01067,46.065525,10.956341,122
SHAPE01067,46.065456,10.955929,123
SHAPE01067,46.065468,10.955743,124
SHAPE01067,46.065624,10.954847,125
SHAPE01067,46.065613,10.954397,126
SHAPE01067,46.06563,10.954115,127
SHAPE01067,46.06579,10.953332,128
SHAPE01067,46.065884,10.953142,129
SHAPE01067,46.06605,10.952931,130
SHAPE01067,46.066208,10.952806,131
SHAPE01067,46.066353,10.952553,132
SHAPE01067,46.06644,10.952394,133
SHAPE01067,46.06666,10.952154,134
SHAPE01067,46.06741,10.951756,135
SHAPE01067,46.067562,10.951681,136
SHAPE01067,46.06768,10.951544,137
SHAPE01067,46.067753,10.951364,138
SHAPE01067,46.06782,10.951105,139
SHAPE01067,46.06778,10.950589,140
SHAPE01067,46.067772,10.950394,141
SHAPE01067,46.06783,10.949855,142
SHAPE01067,46.067837,10.94933,143
SHAPE01067,46.067524,10.946582,144
SHAPE01067,46.06744,10.946267,145
SHAPE01067,46.067154,10.945716,146
SHAPE01067,46.0669,10.945176,147
SHAPE01067,46.066788,10.945009,148
SHAPE01067,46.06663,10.944866,149
SHAPE01067,46.066544,10.944766,150
SHAPE01067,46.066513,10.944634,151
SHAPE01067,46.066536,10.944305,152
SHAPE01067,46.066494,10.943997,153
SHAPE01067,46.066437,10.943796,154
SHAPE01067,46.066315,10.943622,155
SHAPE01067,46.066246,10.94357,156
SHAPE01067,46.06617,10.943482,157
SHAPE01067,46.066128,10.943376,158
SHAPE01067,46.066116,10.943201,159
SHAPE01067,46.066048,10.942945,160
SHAPE01067,46.065933,10.942725,161
SHAPE01067,46.06585,10.942641,162
SHAPE01067,46.06574,10.942602,163
SHAPE01067,46.06548,10.942608,164
SHAPE01067,46.06536,10.942595,165
SHAPE01067,46.06523,10.942513,166
SHAPE01067,46.065033,10.942309,167
SHAPE01067,46.064827,10.942225,168
SHAPE01067,46.06469,10.942252,169
SHAPE01067,46.064587,10.942333,170
SHAPE01067,46.064465,10.942513,171
SHAPE01067,46.064335,10.942586,172
SHAPE01067,46.06423,10.942606,173
SHAPE01067,46.06414,10.942601,174
SHAPE01067,46.06409,10.942576,175
SHAPE01067,46.06409,10.942576,176
SHAPE01067,46.06414,10.942601,177
SHAPE01067,46.06423,10.942606,178
SHAPE01067,46.064335,10.942586,179
SHAPE01067,46.064465,10.942513,180
SHAPE01067,46.064587,10.942333,181
SHAPE01067,46.06469,10.942252,182
SHAPE01067,46.064827,10.942225,183
SHAPE01067,46.065033,10.942309,184
SHAPE01067,46.06523,10.942513,185
SHAPE01067,46.06536,10.942595,186
SHAPE01067,46.06548,10.942608,187
SHAPE01067,46.06574,10.942602,188
SHAPE01067,46.06585,10.942641,189
SHAPE01067,46.065933,10.942725,190
SHAPE01067,46.066048,10.942945,191
SHAPE01067,46.066116,10.943201,192
SHAPE01067,46.066128,10.943376,193
SHAPE01067,46.06617,10.943482,194
SHAPE01067,46.066246,10.94357,195
SHAPE01067,46.066315,10.943622,196
SHAPE01067,46.066437,10.943796,197
SHAPE01067,46.066494,10.943997,198
SHAPE01067,46.066536,10.944305,199
SHAPE01067,46.066513,10.944634,200
SHAPE01067,46.066544,10.944766,201
SHAPE01067,46.06663,10.944866,202
SHAPE01067,46.066788,10.945009,203
SHAPE01067,46.0669,10.945176,204
SHAPE01067,46.067154,10.945716,205
SHAPE01067,46.06744,10.946267,206
SHAPE01067,46.067524,10.946582,207
SHAPE01067,46.067837,10.94933,208
SHAPE01067,46.06783,10.949855,209
SHAPE01067,46.067772,10.950394,210
SHAPE01067,46.06778,10.950589,211
SHAPE01067,46.06782,10.951105,212
SHAPE01067,46.067753,10.951364,213
SHAPE01067,46.06768,10.951544,214
SHAPE01067,46.067562,10.951681,215
SHAPE01067,46.06741,10.951756,216
SHAPE01067,46.06666,10.952154,217
SHAPE01067,46.06644,10.952394,218
SHAPE01067,46.066353,10.952553,219
SHAPE01067,46.066208,10.952806,220
SHAPE01067,46.06605,10.952931,221
SHAPE01067,46.065884,10.953142,222
SHAPE01067,46.06579,10.953332,223
SHAPE01067,46.06563,10.954115,224
SHAPE01067,46.065613,10.954397,225
SHAPE01067,46.065624,10.954847,226
SHAPE01067,46.065468,10.955743,227
SHAPE01067,46.065456,10.955929,228
SHAPE01067,46.065525,10.956341,229
SHAPE01067,46.06553,10.956467,230
SHAPE01067,46.06551,10.956595,231
SHAPE01067,46.06546,10.956692,232
SHAPE01067,46.06538,10.956756,233
SHAPE01067,46.06516,10.956893,234
SHAPE01067,46.064957,10.957147,235
SHAPE01067,46.06485,10.957488,236
SHAPE01067,46.064705,10.958042,237
SHAPE01067,46.064575,10.958182,238
SHAPE01067,46.06445,10.958243,239
SHAPE01067,46.064304,10.958311,240
SHAPE01067,46.064213,10.958469,241
SHAPE01067,46.064175,10.958693,242
SHAPE01067,46.064198,10.958991,243
SHAPE01067,46.06429,10.959372,244
SHAPE01067,46.0644,10.959549,245
SHAPE01067,46.06457,10.959931,246
SHAPE01067,46.064804,10.960744,247
SHAPE01067,46.064835,10.960944,248
SHAPE01067,46.064796,10.96121,249
SHAPE01067,46.064598,10.961867,250
SHAPE01067,46.064526,10.962575,251
SHAPE01067,46.06452,10.963058,252
SHAPE01067,46.064613,10.963511,253
SHAPE01067,46.06474,10.96384,254
SHAPE01067,46.065018,10.964532,255
SHAPE01067,46.06534,10.965342,256
SHAPE01067,46.065556,10.966024,257
SHAPE01067,46.065655,10.966533,258
SHAPE01067,46.065678,10.966817,259
SHAPE01067,46.065655,10.967078,260
SHAPE01067,46.065594,10.967333,261
SHAPE01067,46.06561,10.967646,262
SHAPE01067,46.06572,10.967929,263
SHAPE01067,46.06589,10.968249,264
SHAPE01067,46.065945,10.968478,265
SHAPE01067,46.06594,10.968643,266
SHAPE01067,46.065918,10.968786,267
SHAPE01067,46.065865,10.968929,268
SHAPE01067,46.06577,10.969068,269
SHAPE01067,46.065556,10.969195,270
SHAPE01067,46.065395,10.969299,271
SHAPE01067,46.06532,10.969467,272
SHAPE01067,46.065327,10.969657,273
SHAPE01067,46.065372,10.969898,274
SHAPE01067,46.06555,10.97075,275
SHAPE01067,46.065563,10.970779,276
SHAPE01067,46.06577,10.971307,277
SHAPE01067,46.06586,10.971766,278
SHAPE01067,46.06602,10.972209,279
SHAPE01067,46.066456,10.973172,280
SHAPE01067,46.0669,10.973768,281
SHAPE01067,46.067013,10.973828,282
SHAPE01067,46.067104,10.973869,283
SHAPE01067,46.067436,10.97384,284
SHAPE01067,46.067474,10.973837,285
SHAPE01067,46.06794,10.973801,286
SHAPE01067,46.06794,10.973801,287
SHAPE01067,46.068287,10.973774,288
SHAPE01067,46.06846,10.973823,289
SHAPE01067,46.06877,10.974014,290
SHAPE01067,46.068993,10.974062,291
SHAPE01067,46.06909,10.974042,292
SHAPE01067,46.069557,10.973911,293
SHAPE01067,46.069843,10.973863,294
SHAPE01067,46.070343,10.973647,295
SHAPE01067,46.070503,10.973607,296
SHAPE01067,46.071117,10.973643,297
SHAPE01067,46.071198,10.973686,298
SHAPE01067,46.071438,10.973948,299
SHAPE01067,46.0716,10.97406,300
SHAPE01067,46.07173,10.974111,301
SHAPE01067,46.071915,10.974125,302
SHAPE01067,46.07207,10.974095,303
SHAPE01067,46.072605,10.973979,304
SHAPE01067,46.07271,10.973989,305
SHAPE01067,46.072773,10.974022,306
SHAPE01067,46.072845,10.974088,307
SHAPE01067,46.07293,10.97425,308
SHAPE01067,46.073162,10.97511,309
SHAPE01067,46.073494,10.975848,310
SHAPE01067,46.073555,10.976015,311
SHAPE01067,46.073586,10.976313,312
SHAPE01067,46.073658,10.976542,313
SHAPE01067,46.073776,10.976721,314
SHAPE01067,46.07401,10.976813,315
SHAPE01067,46.075096,10.977315,316
SHAPE01067,46.075542,10.977741,317
SHAPE01067,46.07566,10.977795,318
SHAPE01067,46.07586,10.977886,319
SHAPE01067,46.076107,10.977912,320
SHAPE01067,46.076866,10.978245,321
SHAPE01067,46.076965,10.978355,322
SHAPE01067,46.077045,10.978564,323
SHAPE01067,46.07708,10.978889,324
SHAPE01067,46.077156,10.97918,325
SHAPE01067,46.077335,10.979453,326
SHAPE01067,46.077637,10.979677,327
SHAPE01067,46.07801,10.979887,328
SHAPE01067,46.078285,10.98026,329
SHAPE01067,46.078545,10.980563,330
SHAPE01067,46.07872,10.980745,331
SHAPE01067,46.07949,10.981235,332
SHAPE01067,46.080757,10.981896,333
SHAPE01067,46.081444,10.982042,334
SHAPE01067,46.082085,10.982151,335
SHAPE01067,46.082504,10.982414,336
SHAPE01067,46.083035,10.982567,337
SHAPE01067,46.08355,10.982812,338
SHAPE01067,46.083958,10.983241,339
SHAPE01067,46.08429,10.983676,340
SHAPE01067,46.084545,10.984204,341
SHAPE01067,46.08477,10.985142,342
SHAPE01067,46.0848,10.985543,343
SHAPE01067,46.084747,10.98587,344
SHAPE01067,46.084644,10.986486,345
SHAPE01067,46.084583,10.986739,346
SHAPE01067,46.084522,10.986856,347
SHAPE01067,46.084408,10.986952,348
SHAPE01067,46.084263,10.987096,349
SHAPE01067,46.084232,10.987173,350
SHAPE01067,46.084232,10.987336,351
SHAPE01067,46.084274,10.987563,352
SHAPE01067,46.084328,10.987798,353
SHAPE01067,46.08438,10.98802,354
SHAPE01067,46.08455,10.988404,355
SHAPE01067,46.08458,10.988638,356
SHAPE01067,46.084564,10.988861,357
SHAPE01067,46.084496,10.989073,358
SHAPE01067,46.084408,10.989231,359
SHAPE01067,46.08429,10.989365,360
SHAPE01067,46.08401,10.989494,361
SHAPE01067,46.083553,10.98971,362
SHAPE01067,46.08343,10.989806,363
SHAPE01067,46.083412,10.989865,364
SHAPE01067,46.083393,10.989937,365
SHAPE01067,46.08338,10.990014,366
SHAPE01067,46.08339,10.990191,367
SHAPE01067,46.08341,10.990315,368
SHAPE01067,46.083435,10.990391,369
SHAPE01067,46.083496,10.990432,370
SHAPE01067,46.084045,10.990435,371
SHAPE01067,46.084324,10.990469,372
SHAPE01067,46.084373,10.990506,373
SHAPE01067,46.08493,10.990866,374
SHAPE01067,46.085,10.990972,375
SHAPE01067,46.085045,10.991051,376
SHAPE01067,46.085064,10.991133,377
SHAPE01067,46.08506,10.991301,378
SHAPE01067,46.08503,10.991424,379
SHAPE01067,46.08499,10.991488,380
SHAPE01067,46.08496,10.991509,381
SHAPE01067,46.084904,10.991556,382
SHAPE01067,46.084854,10.991595,383
SHAPE01067,46.084854,10.991595,384
SHAPE01067,46.08484,10.991606,385
SHAPE01067,46.084538,10.991851,386
SHAPE01067,46.084507,10.991894,387
SHAPE01067,46.08446,10.992057,388
SHAPE01067,46.084446,10.992237,389
SHAPE01067,46.08443,10.992347,390
SHAPE01067,46.084385,10.992455,391
SHAPE01067,46.084137,10.99265,392
SHAPE01067,46.084137,10.99265,393
SHAPE01067,46.083878,10.992854,394
SHAPE01067,46.08376,10.993026,395
SHAPE01067,46.083694,10.993279,396
SHAPE01067,46.083683,10.993546,397
SHAPE01067,46.08374,10.993743,398
SHAPE01067,46.083855,10.993912,399
SHAPE01067,46.08398,10.993977,400
SHAPE01067,46.08417,10.994122,401
SHAPE01067,46.084244,10.994266,402
SHAPE01067,46.084263,10.994428,403
SHAPE01067,46.08425,10.994939,404
SHAPE01067,46.084286,10.995211,405
SHAPE01067,46.084366,10.995413,406
SHAPE01067,46.084473,10.995571,407
SHAPE01067,46.084858,10.995932,408
SHAPE01067,46.085163,10.99625,409
SHAPE01067,46.085358,10.996465,410
SHAPE01067,46.08543,10.996605,411
SHAPE01067,46.085506,10.996802,412
SHAPE01067,46.085545,10.996982,413
SHAPE01067,46.085556,10.997174,414
SHAPE01067,46.085556,10.997499,415
SHAPE01067,46.08555,10.997728,416
SHAPE01067,46.08554,10.998003,417
SHAPE01067,46.08557,10.99822,418
SHAPE01067,46.085617,10.99846,419
SHAPE01067,46.0857,10.998688,420
SHAPE01067,46.085808,10.998893,421
SHAPE01067,46.085938,10.999068,422
SHAPE01067,46.086132,10.999303,423
SHAPE01067,46.086185,10.999372,424
SHAPE01067,46.08635,10.999592,425
SHAPE01067,46.086555,10.999856,426
SHAPE01067,46.08695,11.000366,427
SHAPE01067,46.08704,11.000568,428
SHAPE01067,46.08709,11.000716,429
SHAPE01067,46.08716,11.000991,430
SHAPE01067,46.08736,11.001845,431
SHAPE01067,46.087566,11.002693,432
SHAPE01067,46.087627,11.002821,433
SHAPE01067,46.08773,11.002923,434
SHAPE01067,46.087807,11.002965,435
SHAPE01067,46.087902,11.002965,436
SHAPE01067,46.087986,11.002932,437
SHAPE01067,46.088146,11.002869,438
SHAPE01067,46.088352,11.002789,439
SHAPE01067,46.08845,11.002768,440
SHAPE01067,46.088547,11.002794,441
SHAPE01067,46.088627,11.002861,442
SHAPE01067,46.088688,11.002962,443
SHAPE01067,46.088734,11.003095,444
SHAPE01067,46.08878,11.003343,445
SHAPE01067,46.088802,11.003604,446
SHAPE01067,46.088806,11.003656,447
SHAPE01067,46.088852,11.003821,448
SHAPE01067,46.0889,11.003983,449
SHAPE01067,46.088978,11.004393,450
SHAPE01067,46.088978,11.00453,451
SHAPE01067,46.08905,11.004578,452
SHAPE01067,46.08926,11.004823,453
SHAPE01067,46.08926,11.004823,454
SHAPE01067,46.08905,11.004578,455
SHAPE01067,46.088978,11.00453,456
SHAPE01067,46.088978,11.004393,457
SHAPE01067,46.0889,11.003983,458
SHAPE01067,46.088852,11.003821,459
SHAPE01067,46.088806,11.003656,460
SHAPE01067,46.088802,11.003604,461
SHAPE01067,46.08878,11.003343,462
SHAPE01067,46.088734,11.003095,463
SHAPE01067,46.088688,11.002962,464
SHAPE01067,46.088627,11.002861,465
SHAPE01067,46.088547,11.002794,466
SHAPE01067,46.08845,11.002768,467
SHAPE01067,46.088352,11.002789,468
SHAPE01067,46.088146,11.002869,469
SHAPE01067,46.087986,11.002932,470
SHAPE01067,46.087902,11.002965,471
SHAPE01067,46.087807,11.002965,472
SHAPE01067,46.08773,11.002923,473
SHAPE01067,46.087627,11.002821,474
SHAPE01067,46.087566,11.002693,475
SHAPE01067,46.08736,11.001845,476
SHAPE01067,46.08716,11.000991,477
SHAPE01067,46.08709,11.000716,478
SHAPE01067,46.08704,11.000568,479
SHAPE01067,46.08695,11.000366,480
SHAPE01067,46.086555,10.999856,481
SHAPE01067,46.08635,10.999592,482
SHAPE01067,46.086185,10.999372,483
SHAPE01067,46.086132,10.999303,484
SHAPE01067,46.085938,10.999068,485
SHAPE01067,46.085808,10.998893,486
SHAPE01067,46.0857,10.998688,487
SHAPE01067,46.085617,10.99846,488
SHAPE01067,46.08557,10.99822,489
SHAPE01067,46.08554,10.998003,490
SHAPE01067,46.08555,10.997728,491
SHAPE01067,46.085556,10.997499,492
SHAPE01067,46.085556,10.997174,493
SHAPE01067,46.085545,10.996982,494
SHAPE01067,46.085506,10.996802,495
SHAPE01067,46.08543,10.996605,496
SHAPE01067,46.085358,10.996465,497
SHAPE01067,46.085163,10.99625,498
SHAPE01067,46.084858,10.995932,499
SHAPE01067,46.084473,10.995571,500
SHAPE01067,46.084366,10.995413,501
SHAPE01067,46.084286,10.995211,502
SHAPE01067,46.08425,10.994939,503
SHAPE01067,46.084263,10.994428,504
SHAPE01067,46.084244,10.994266,505
SHAPE01067,46.08417,10.994122,506
SHAPE01067,46.08398,10.993977,507
SHAPE01067,46.083855,10.993912,508
SHAPE01067,46.08374,10.993743,509
SHAPE01067,46.083683,10.993546,510
SHAPE01067,46.083694,10.993279,511
SHAPE01067,46.08376,10.993026,512
SHAPE01067,46.083878,10.992854,513
SHAPE01067,46.08408,10.992695,514
SHAPE01067,46.08408,10.992695,515
SHAPE01067,46.084137,10.99265,516
SHAPE01067,46.084385,10.992455,517
SHAPE01067,46.08443,10.992347,518
SHAPE01067,46.084446,10.992237,519
SHAPE01067,46.08446,10.992057,520
SHAPE01067,46.08427,10.992067,521
SHAPE01067,46.08417,10.992126,522
SHAPE01067,46.083927,10.99234,523
SHAPE01067,46.083725,10.992581,524
SHAPE01067,46.083664,10.992686,525
SHAPE01067,46.083424,10.9931,526
SHAPE01067,46.08331,10.993401,527
SHAPE01067,46.083298,10.993577,528
SHAPE01067,46.08335,10.993849,529
SHAPE01067,46.0837,10.99474,530
SHAPE01067,46.083763,10.995041,531
SHAPE01067,46.0838,10.995304,532
SHAPE01067,46.083755,10.996031,533
SHAPE01067,46.083717,10.996235,534
SHAPE01067,46.083656,10.996365,535
SHAPE01067,46.083584,10.99645,536
SHAPE01067,46.083504,10.996513,537
SHAPE01067,46.083412,10.996523,538
SHAPE01067,46.083324,10.996507,539
SHAPE01067,46.08324,10.996456,540
SHAPE01067,46.08317,10.996353,541
SHAPE01067,46.08312,10.996176,542
SHAPE01067,46.083076,10.99589,543
SHAPE01067,46.082916,10.995197,544
SHAPE01067,46.08277,10.994869,545
SHAPE01067,46.082623,10.994633,546
SHAPE01067,46.08242,10.994462,547
SHAPE01067,46.082207,10.994351,548
SHAPE01067,46.082012,10.994333,549
SHAPE01067,46.081867,10.994321,550
SHAPE01067,46.08169,10.994438,551
SHAPE01067,46.08157,10.994602,552
SHAPE01067,46.081505,10.994777,553
SHAPE01067,46.081474,10.994976,554
SHAPE01067,46.08147,10.995146,555
SHAPE01067,46.0815,10.995314,556
SHAPE01067,46.08182,10.995865,557
SHAPE01067,46.081844,10.995963,558
SHAPE01067,46.081852,10.99612,559
SHAPE01067,46.081833,10.996261,560
SHAPE01067,46.081757,10.996398,561
SHAPE01067,46.08165,10.996492,562
SHAPE01067,46.081463,10.996549,563
SHAPE01067,46.081272,10.996555,564
SHAPE01067,46.081078,10.996516,565
SHAPE01067,46.080986,10.996498,566
SHAPE01067,46.080887,10.996455,567
SHAPE01067,46.080788,10.99638,568
SHAPE01067,46.08073,10.996337,569
SHAPE01067,46.080357,10.995721,570
SHAPE01067,46.08026,10.995548,571
SHAPE01067,46.08011,10.994925,572
SHAPE01067,46.08006,10.994812,573
SHAPE01067,46.079967,10.994608,574
SHAPE01067,46.079967,10.994608,575
SHAPE01067,46.079895,10.994501,576
SHAPE01067,46.07948,10.993869,577
SHAPE01067,46.07913,10.993374,578
SHAPE01067,46.07896,10.993282,579
SHAPE01067,46.078873,10.993269,580
SHAPE01067,46.078766,10.993319,581
SHAPE01067,46.078648,10.993462,582
SHAPE01067,46.078556,10.993762,583
SHAPE01067,46.078537,10.993845,584
SHAPE01067,46.078537,10.993845,585
SHAPE01067,46.078514,10.993957,586
SHAPE01067,46.07845,10.994127,587
SHAPE01067,46.078365,10.994268,588
SHAPE01067,46.078285,10.994366,589
SHAPE01067,46.07821,10.994409,590
SHAPE01067,46.078148,10.994422,591
SHAPE01067,46.07808,10.994423,592
SHAPE01067,46.078033,10.994412,593
SHAPE01067,46.07798,10.994387,594
SHAPE01067,46.07767,10.994118,595
SHAPE01067,46.077625,10.994101,596
SHAPE01067,46.077583,10.994099,597
SHAPE01067,46.07755,10.994108,598
SHAPE01067,46.07751,10.994148,599
SHAPE01067,46.077488,10.994215,600
SHAPE01067,46.07748,10.994283,601
SHAPE01067,46.07751,10.994449,602
SHAPE01067,46.07757,10.99458,603
SHAPE01067,46.07808,10.995464,604
SHAPE01067,46.07856,10.99631,605
SHAPE01067,46.07881,10.996753,606
SHAPE01067,46.07886,10.996902,607
SHAPE01067,46.0789,10.997145,608
SHAPE01067,46.078915,10.997192,609
SHAPE01067,46.079086,10.997725,610
SHAPE01067,46.07916,10.99786,611
SHAPE01067,46.079235,10.99796,612
SHAPE01067,46.07935,10.998064,613
SHAPE01067,46.079376,10.998108,614
SHAPE01067,46.07939,10.998183,615
SHAPE01067,46.0794,10.998266,616
SHAPE01067,46.079407,10.998345,617
SHAPE01067,46.07942,10.99855,618
SHAPE01067,46.07942,10.998658,619
SHAPE01067,46.079407,10.998718,620
SHAPE01067,46.079384,10.998787,621
SHAPE01067,46.079247,10.999125,622
SHAPE01067,46.078842,11.000215,623
SHAPE01067,46.07867,11.000029,624
SHAPE01067,46.078644,11.000002,625
SHAPE01067,46.07851,10.999848,626
SHAPE01067,46.078438,11.000154,627
SHAPE01067,46.078438,11.000154,628
SHAPE01067,46.07851,10.999848,629
SHAPE01067,46.07839,10.9997,630
SHAPE01067,46.077923,10.999119,631
SHAPE01067,46.077824,10.999004,632
SHAPE01067,46.07758,10.998723,633
SHAPE01067,46.07752,10.998647,634
SHAPE01067,46.07738,10.998486,635
SHAPE01067,46.076965,10.998014,636
SHAPE01067,46.07677,10.997803,637
SHAPE01067,46.07652,10.997528,638
SHAPE01067,46.076504,10.997511,639
SHAPE01067,46.076378,10.997366,640
SHAPE01067,46.07601,10.996939,641
SHAPE01068,46.12855,11.212024,1
SHAPE01068,46.12846,11.211924,2
SHAPE01068,46.128395,11.211884,3
SHAPE01068,46.128307,11.211824,4
SHAPE01068,46.127792,11.211643,5
SHAPE01068,46.12768,11.211543,6
SHAPE01068,46.127327,11.211184,7
SHAPE01068,46.127224,11.211116,8
SHAPE01068,46.127136,11.211092,9
SHAPE01068,46.12705,11.211132,10
SHAPE01068,46.126957,11.211207,11
SHAPE01068,46.126785,11.211371,12
SHAPE01068,46.126663,11.211424,13
SHAPE01068,46.12653,11.211396,14
SHAPE01068,46.125362,11.21104,15
SHAPE01068,46.12508,11.210912,16
SHAPE01068,46.124695,11.210716,17
SHAPE01068,46.12378,11.210053,18
SHAPE01068,46.12368,11.209997,19
SHAPE01068,46.12356,11.209973,20
SHAPE01068,46.123432,11.209973,21
SHAPE01068,46.123302,11.209995,22
SHAPE01068,46.12317,11.210068,23
SHAPE01068,46.122604,11.210424,24
SHAPE01068,46.122482,11.210451,25
SHAPE01068,46.12254,11.210349,26
SHAPE01068,46.122475,11.210293,27
SHAPE01068,46.122353,11.210273,28
SHAPE01068,46.12183,11.210235,29
SHAPE01068,46.121555,11.210078,30
SHAPE01068,46.120983,11.209389,31
SHAPE01068,46.120895,11.209279,32
SHAPE01068,46.120716,11.209045,33
SHAPE01068,46.120346,11.208529,34
SHAPE01068,46.120277,11.208417,35
SHAPE01068,46.120277,11.208417,36
SHAPE01068,46.120037,11.208014,37
SHAPE01068,46.120014,11.207981,38
SHAPE01068,46.119843,11.207723,39
SHAPE01068,46.11971,11.207474,40
SHAPE01068,46.119484,11.206796,41
SHAPE01068,46.119385,11.206572,42
SHAPE01068,46.119232,11.206265,43
SHAPE01068,46.1191,11.205997,44
SHAPE01068,46.118988,11.2058,45
SHAPE01068,46.118916,11.205656,46
SHAPE01068,46.11884,11.205588,47
SHAPE01068,46.1185,11.2055,48
SHAPE01068,46.11836,11.205482,49
SHAPE01068,46.118168,11.20556,50
SHAPE01068,46.118103,11.205593,51
SHAPE01068,46.117977,11.205608,52
SHAPE01068,46.117683,11.205647,53
SHAPE01068,46.117683,11.205647,54
SHAPE01068,46.11757,11.205661,55
SHAPE01068,46.11748,11.205678,56
SHAPE01068,46.11715,11.205673,57
SHAPE01068,46.117046,11.205892,58
SHAPE01068,46.117,11.205976,59
SHAPE01068,46.116905,11.206256,60
SHAPE01068,46.116886,11.206363,61
SHAPE01068,46.1169,11.206472,62
SHAPE01068,46.11695,11.206626,63
SHAPE01068,46.116955,11.206656,64
SHAPE01068,46.11716,11.206999,65
SHAPE01068,46.117336,11.207227,66
SHAPE01068,46.117714,11.207395,67
SHAPE01068,46.11785,11.207485,68
SHAPE01068,46.117935,11.207531,69
SHAPE01068,46.117996,11.207573,70
SHAPE01068,46.118,11.207804,71
SHAPE01068,46.118,11.208109,72
SHAPE01068,46.118,11.208109,73
SHAPE01068,46.118004,11.20874,74
SHAPE01068,46.118053,11.209065,75
SHAPE01068,46.118084,11.209278,76
SHAPE01068,46.11818,11.20965,77
SHAPE01068,46.118317,11.210121,78
SHAPE01068,46.11848,11.210748,79
SHAPE01068,46.11868,11.211151,80
SHAPE01068,46.11896,11.211521,81
SHAPE01068,46.1191,11.211823,82
SHAPE01068,46.119106,11.211945,83
SHAPE01068,46.11911,11.2121,84
SHAPE01068,46.119007,11.212391,85
SHAPE01068,46.118984,11.212436,86
SHAPE01068,46.118896,11.212584,87
SHAPE01068,46.118603,11.2131,88
SHAPE01068,46.118477,11.213299,89
SHAPE01068,46.11842,11.213366,90
SHAPE01068,46.11836,11.213441,91
SHAPE01068,46.118183,11.213573,92
SHAPE01068,46.118,11.213635,93
SHAPE01068,46.117905,11.213654,94
SHAPE01068,46.117798,11.213649,95
SHAPE01068,46.11766,11.213628,96
SHAPE01068,46.117496,11.213578,97
SHAPE01068,46.117245,11.213496,98
SHAPE01068,46.117004,11.213419,99
SHAPE01068,46.116714,11.213326,100
SHAPE01068,46.11646,11.213189,101
SHAPE01068,46.115955,11.212444,102
SHAPE01068,46.115845,11.212409,103
SHAPE01068,46.115753,11.212507,104
SHAPE01068,46.11573,11.2127,105
SHAPE01068,46.11577,11.212907,106
SHAPE01068,46.11591,11.213669,107
SHAPE01068,46.11595,11.213928,108
SHAPE01068,46.115974,11.21405,109
SHAPE01068,46.116104,11.214339,110
SHAPE01068,46.116703,11.215035,111
SHAPE01068,46.11749,11.215627,112
SHAPE01068,46.11831,11.216208,113
SHAPE01068,46.118557,11.216288,114
SHAPE01068,46.118732,11.2163,115
SHAPE01068,46.118916,11.216272,116
SHAPE01068,46.11914,11.216175,117
SHAPE01068,46.11914,11.216175,118
SHAPE01068,46.119312,11.216101,119
SHAPE01068,46.119415,11.216104,120
SHAPE01068,46.119476,11.216141,121
SHAPE01068,46.119522,11.216203,122
SHAPE01068,46.119576,11.216299,123
SHAPE01068,46.119537,11.216331,124
SHAPE01068,46.119507,11.216376,125
SHAPE01068,46.119488,11.216434,126
SHAPE01068,46.11948,11.216496,127
SHAPE01068,46.119328,11.216485,128
SHAPE01068,46.118935,11.216569,129
SHAPE01068,46.118534,11.216581,130
SHAPE01068,46.11832,11.216567,131
SHAPE01068,46.118084,11.21649,132
SHAPE01068,46.1171,11.216079,133
SHAPE01068,46.116646,11.215901,134
SHAPE01068,46.11643,11.215802,135
SHAPE01068,46.11624,11.215686,136
SHAPE01068,46.11584,11.215405,137
SHAPE01068,46.115627,11.215257,138
SHAPE01068,46.115414,11.215091,139
SHAPE01068,46.115345,11.215052,140
SHAPE01068,46.11515,11.214941,141
SHAPE01068,46.11433,11.214709,142
SHAPE01068,46.114147,11.214588,143
SHAPE01068,46.113987,11.214396,144
SHAPE01068,46.113873,11.214173,145
SHAPE01068,46.11308,11.212211,146
SHAPE01068,46.11283,11.21172,147
SHAPE01068,46.112526,11.211297,148
SHAPE01068,46.11214,11.210805,149
SHAPE01068,46.11198,11.210605,150
SHAPE01068,46.11182,11.210397,151
SHAPE01068,46.11182,11.210397,152
SHAPE01068,46.111607,11.210122,153
SHAPE01068,46.11127,11.20972,154
SHAPE01068,46.110878,11.209393,155
SHAPE01068,46.109833,11.208646,156
SHAPE01068,46.10967,11.208529,157
SHAPE01068,46.109154,11.208145,158
SHAPE01068,46.10895,11.207996,159
SHAPE01068,46.108673,11.207788,160
SHAPE01068,46.10847,11.207696,161
SHAPE01068,46.10823,11.207661,162
SHAPE01068,46.107914,11.20768,163
SHAPE01068,46.10761,11.207768,164
SHAPE01068,46.10739,11.207921,165
SHAPE01068,46.107224,11.208084,166
SHAPE01068,46.10688,11.208474,167
SHAPE01068,46.10668,11.208626,168
SHAPE01068,46.10646,11.20867,169
SHAPE01068,46.106297,11.208632,170
SHAPE01068,46.10615,11.208537,171
SHAPE01068,46.10588,11.208199,172
SHAPE01068,46.105534,11.207804,173
SHAPE01068,46.105396,11.207697,174
SHAPE01068,46.105244,11.207609,175
SHAPE01068,46.10502,11.207479,176
SHAPE01068,46.10478,11.207406,177
SHAPE01068,46.10357,11.207114,178
SHAPE01068,46.102486,11.20702,179
SHAPE01068,46.101147,11.2066,180
SHAPE01068,46.100853,11.206476,181
SHAPE01068,46.100586,11.206413,182
SHAPE01068,46.100056,11.206448,183
SHAPE01068,46.099815,11.206459,184
SHAPE01068,46.09951,11.206455,185
SHAPE01068,46.099354,11.206484,186
SHAPE01068,46.099197,11.206541,187
SHAPE01068,46.09878,11.206793,188
SHAPE01068,46.09863,11.206835,189
SHAPE01068,46.098534,11.206821,190
SHAPE01068,46.098442,11.206787,191
SHAPE01068,46.098324,11.206691,192
SHAPE01068,46.0982,11.206511,193
SHAPE01068,46.09804,11.206201,194
SHAPE01068,46.097973,11.20608,195
SHAPE01068,46.09785,11.205932,196
SHAPE01068,46.097683,11.205789,197
SHAPE01068,46.09747,11.20572,198
SHAPE01068,46.097324,11.205726,199
SHAPE01068,46.097187,11.205772,200
SHAPE01068,46.097076,11.205825,201
SHAPE01068,46.096966,11.205924,202
SHAPE01068,46.096897,11.205899,203
SHAPE01068,46.096752,11.205931,204
SHAPE01068,46.096615,11.206074,205
SHAPE01068,46.096287,11.206389,206
SHAPE01068,46.095985,11.206526,207
SHAPE01068,46.094925,11.2067,208
SHAPE01068,46.094604,11.206605,209
SHAPE01068,46.094288,11.206431,210
SHAPE01068,46.09396,11.206297,211
SHAPE01068,46.093765,11.206095,212
SHAPE01068,46.093616,11.205816,213
SHAPE01068,46.093494,11.20546,214
SHAPE01068,46.093563,11.204224,215
SHAPE01068,46.093567,11.203883,216
SHAPE01068,46.093475,11.203629,217
SHAPE01068,46.09295,11.203017,218
SHAPE01068,46.092804,11.202823,219
SHAPE01068,46.092693,11.202571,220
SHAPE01068,46.09261,11.202272,221
SHAPE01068,46.092583,11.201944,222
SHAPE01068,46.092667,11.200936,223
SHAPE01068,46.092655,11.200724,224
SHAPE01068,46.09264,11.200525,225
SHAPE01068,46.092365,11.199257,226
SHAPE01068,46.092373,11.198535,227
SHAPE01068,46.092342,11.198356,228
SHAPE01068,46.09225,11.198222,229
SHAPE01068,46.09216,11.198195,230
SHAPE01068,46.092094,11.198205,231
SHAPE01068,46.092014,11.198217,232
SHAPE01068,46.091965,11.198244,233
SHAPE01068,46.09181,11.198327,234
SHAPE01068,46.091717,11.198368,235
SHAPE01068,46.091522,11.198405,236
SHAPE01068,46.091427,11.198424,237
SHAPE01068,46.091427,11.198424,238
SHAPE01068,46.09119,11.198472,239
SHAPE01068,46.091026,11.198515,240
SHAPE01068,46.090767,11.198732,241
SHAPE01068,46.090336,11.199142,242
SHAPE01068,46.0902,11.199232,243
SHAPE01068,46.09006,11.199281,244
SHAPE01068,46.089134,11.199291,245
SHAPE01068,46.08822,11.199286,246
SHAPE01068,46.087917,11.199203,247
SHAPE01068,46.087692,11.199038,248
SHAPE01068,46.087486,11.198839,249
SHAPE01068,46.08665,11.198038,250
SHAPE01068,46.086514,11.197907,251
SHAPE01068,46.086227,11.197512,252
SHAPE01068,46.08612,11.197278,253
SHAPE01068,46.08606,11.197021,254
SHAPE01068,46.086037,11.19683,255
SHAPE01068,46.086025,11.196637,256
SHAPE01068,46.086067,11.196334,257
SHAPE01068,46.086132,11.196115,258
SHAPE01068,46.08662,11.194867,259
SHAPE01068,46.086674,11.194454,260
SHAPE01068,46.08668,11.194101,261
SHAPE01068,46.086662,11.193645,262
SHAPE01068,46.086678,11.193342,263
SHAPE01068,46.086773,11.192789,264
SHAPE01068,46.086998,11.192241,265
SHAPE01068,46.08726,11.191739,266
SHAPE01068,46.087353,11.191563,267
SHAPE01068,46.087852,11.190627,268
SHAPE01068,46.087852,11.190627,269
SHAPE01068,46.087982,11.190381,270
SHAPE01068,46.08811,11.190131,271
SHAPE01068,46.08814,11.190085,272
SHAPE01068,46.088177,11.190012,273
SHAPE01068,46.088497,11.189384,274
SHAPE01068,46.088547,11.189224,275
SHAPE01068,46.088585,11.189026,276
SHAPE01068,46.088726,11.187342,277
SHAPE01068,46.08885,11.186371,278
SHAPE01068,46.088837,11.186291,279
SHAPE01068,46.08881,11.186255,280
SHAPE01068,46.08895,11.186131,281
SHAPE01068,46.089104,11.185966,282
SHAPE01068,46.089153,11.185891,283
SHAPE01068,46.089252,11.1857,284
SHAPE01068,46.0893,11.185618,285
SHAPE01068,46.089317,11.185574,286
SHAPE01068,46.08937,11.185591,287
SHAPE01068,46.089424,11.185565,288
SHAPE01068,46.08946,11.185503,289
SHAPE01068,46.089466,11.185424,290
SHAPE01068,46.08955,11.185398,291
SHAPE01068,46.089672,11.185349,292
SHAPE01068,46.090046,11.185162,293
SHAPE01068,46.090446,11.184986,294
SHAPE01068,46.090477,11.184972,295
SHAPE01068,46.09075,11.184851,296
SHAPE01068,46.09078,11.184838,297
SHAPE01068,46.090977,11.184724,298
SHAPE01068,46.09128,11.184484,299
SHAPE01068,46.091675,11.184184,300
SHAPE01068,46.09177,11.184091,301
SHAPE01068,46.091846,11.183991,302
SHAPE01068,46.091908,11.183865,303
SHAPE01068,46.09192,11.183727,304
SHAPE01068,46.091908,11.183626,305
SHAPE01068,46.0919,11.183593,306
SHAPE01068,46.09183,11.183414,307
SHAPE01068,46.091805,11.183368,308
SHAPE01068,46.091827,11.183318,309
SHAPE01068,46.09188,11.183243,310
SHAPE01068,46.09191,11.183214,311
SHAPE01068,46.09191,11.183214,312
SHAPE01068,46.09188,11.183243,313
SHAPE01068,46.091827,11.183318,314
SHAPE01068,46.091805,11.183368,315
SHAPE01068,46.09165,11.183276,316
SHAPE01068,46.09134,11.183294,317
SHAPE01068,46.091164,11.183306,318
SHAPE01068,46.09085,11.183292,319
SHAPE01068,46.090714,11.18325,320
SHAPE01068,46.090637,11.183187,321
SHAPE01068,46.090534,11.183093,322
SHAPE01068,46.09021,11.18276,323
SHAPE01068,46.08992,11.182328,324
SHAPE01068,46.089806,11.182157,325
SHAPE01068,46.089813,11.181816,326
SHAPE01068,46.089947,11.181734,327
SHAPE01068,46.09012,11.181595,328
SHAPE01068,46.09026,11.181483,329
SHAPE01068,46.090385,11.181427,330
SHAPE01068,46.090412,11.18142,331
SHAPE01068,46.09058,11.181381,332
SHAPE01068,46.09072,11.181339,333
SHAPE01068,46.090782,11.18132,334
SHAPE01068,46.091053,11.181151,335
SHAPE01068,46.091457,11.180877,336
SHAPE01068,46.091675,11.180759,337
SHAPE01068,46.09238,11.180405,338
SHAPE01068,46.092613,11.180276,339
SHAPE01068,46.092636,11.18025,340
SHAPE01068,46.09269,11.180187,341
SHAPE01068,46.092724,11.180149,342
SHAPE01068,46.09287,11.179804,343
SHAPE01068,46.0929,11.179748,344
SHAPE01070,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE01070,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE01070,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE01070,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE01070,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE01070,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE01070,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE01070,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE01070,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE01070,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE01070,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE01070,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE01070,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE01070,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE01070,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE01070,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE01070,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE01070,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE01070,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE01070,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE01070,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE01070,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE01070,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE01070,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE01070,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE01070,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE01070,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE01070,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE01070,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE01070,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE01070,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE01070,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE01070,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE01070,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE01070,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE01070,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE01070,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE01070,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE01070,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE01070,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE01070,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE01070,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE01070,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE01070,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE01070,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE01070,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE01070,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE01070,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE01070,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE01070,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE01070,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE01070,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE01070,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE01070,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE01070,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE01070,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE01070,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE01070,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE01070,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE01070,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE01070,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE01070,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE01070,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE01070,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE01070,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE01070,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE01070,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE01070,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE01070,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE01070,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE01070,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE01070,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE01070,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE01070,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE01070,46.0639,11.242361,75
SHAPE01070,46.064,11.242763,76
SHAPE01070,46.064,11.242763,77
SHAPE01070,46.064064,11.243036,78
SHAPE01070,46.064228,11.24359,79
SHAPE01070,46.064312,11.244218,80
SHAPE01070,46.064346,11.24438,81
SHAPE01070,46.06443,11.244701,82
SHAPE01070,46.064503,11.2449,83
SHAPE01070,46.064705,11.24544,84
SHAPE01070,46.064865,11.2459,85
SHAPE01070,46.06496,11.246259,86
SHAPE01070,46.065006,11.246477,87
SHAPE01070,46.06511,11.246918,88
SHAPE01070,46.065117,11.246953,89
SHAPE01070,46.065228,11.247413,90
SHAPE01070,46.065228,11.247413,91
SHAPE01070,46.065277,11.247621,92
SHAPE01070,46.06528,11.247652,93
SHAPE01070,46.06529,11.247688,94
SHAPE01070,46.065334,11.24804,95
SHAPE01070,46.065384,11.248378,96
SHAPE01070,46.065407,11.24856,97
SHAPE01070,46.065407,11.24859,98
SHAPE01070,46.06541,11.248666,99
SHAPE01070,46.065342,11.248866,100
SHAPE01070,46.065296,11.248878,101
SHAPE01070,46.065254,11.248919,102
SHAPE01070,46.065235,11.248969,103
SHAPE01070,46.065228,11.249027,104
SHAPE01070,46.06524,11.249085,105
SHAPE01070,46.06526,11.249136,106
SHAPE01070,46.065296,11.249169,107
SHAPE01070,46.06534,11.24918,108
SHAPE01070,46.065487,11.24947,109
SHAPE01070,46.065506,11.249564,110
SHAPE01070,46.065544,11.249702,111
SHAPE01070,46.065624,11.250022,112
SHAPE01070,46.06573,11.250276,113
SHAPE01070,46.06611,11.251198,114
SHAPE01070,46.066174,11.251321,115
SHAPE01070,46.0663,11.25153,116
SHAPE01070,46.066498,11.251795,117
SHAPE01070,46.066563,11.251876,118
SHAPE01070,46.066628,11.251967,119
SHAPE01070,46.067345,11.252861,120
SHAPE01070,46.067345,11.252861,121
SHAPE01070,46.06771,11.253315,122
SHAPE01070,46.068424,11.254378,123
SHAPE01070,46.06849,11.254481,124
SHAPE01070,46.068985,11.255246,125
SHAPE01070,46.06949,11.256054,126
SHAPE01070,46.06961,11.256268,127
SHAPE01070,46.070137,11.257168,128
SHAPE01070,46.070137,11.257168,129
SHAPE01070,46.070484,11.257764,130
SHAPE01070,46.07072,11.258176,131
SHAPE01070,46.071026,11.258683,132
SHAPE01070,46.07122,11.259012,133
SHAPE01070,46.071484,11.259465,134
SHAPE01070,46.071613,11.259965,135
SHAPE01070,46.071667,11.260174,136
SHAPE01070,46.07179,11.260652,137
SHAPE01070,46.071903,11.260987,138
SHAPE01070,46.072063,11.261249,139
SHAPE01070,46.072063,11.261249,140
SHAPE01070,46.07211,11.26132,141
SHAPE01070,46.072327,11.261524,142
SHAPE01070,46.072506,11.261636,143
SHAPE01070,46.07289,11.261805,144
SHAPE01070,46.07293,11.261851,145
SHAPE01070,46.073097,11.262143,146
SHAPE01070,46.073128,11.262506,147
SHAPE01070,46.073067,11.262996,148
SHAPE01070,46.072983,11.263769,149
SHAPE01070,46.07295,11.264328,150
SHAPE01070,46.073036,11.264699,151
SHAPE01070,46.073296,11.265244,152
SHAPE01070,46.073612,11.265678,153
SHAPE01070,46.07389,11.266014,154
SHAPE01070,46.07553,11.267676,155
SHAPE01070,46.07626,11.269577,156
SHAPE01070,46.07631,11.269723,157
SHAPE01070,46.07631,11.269723,158
SHAPE01070,46.076527,11.270365,159
SHAPE01070,46.076862,11.271342,160
SHAPE01070,46.076927,11.271676,161
SHAPE01070,46.07693,11.271913,162
SHAPE01070,46.076847,11.272598,163
SHAPE01070,46.076813,11.272878,164
SHAPE01070,46.07676,11.273384,165
SHAPE01070,46.076744,11.273643,166
SHAPE01070,46.076763,11.273788,167
SHAPE01070,46.07679,11.273909,168
SHAPE01070,46.07689,11.274176,169
SHAPE01070,46.076942,11.274277,170
SHAPE01070,46.07695,11.274489,171
SHAPE01070,46.07695,11.274489,172
SHAPE01070,46.076958,11.274629,173
SHAPE01070,46.07695,11.274806,174
SHAPE01070,46.077606,11.275058,175
SHAPE01070,46.078556,11.275472,176
SHAPE01070,46.078674,11.275569,177
SHAPE01070,46.078724,11.275564,178
SHAPE01070,46.07875,11.275561,179
SHAPE01070,46.078808,11.275564,180
SHAPE01070,46.078926,11.275576,181
SHAPE01070,46.07899,11.275651,182
SHAPE01070,46.07903,11.275854,183
SHAPE01070,46.079075,11.276112,184
SHAPE01070,46.079197,11.276723,185
SHAPE01070,46.07937,11.27736,186
SHAPE01070,46.079407,11.277487,187
SHAPE01070,46.079456,11.277463,188
SHAPE01070,46.0797,11.277392,189
SHAPE01070,46.079735,11.277317,190
SHAPE01070,46.079792,11.276934,191
SHAPE01070,46.0799,11.276527,192
SHAPE01070,46.079945,11.276323,193
SHAPE01070,46.080067,11.275785,194
SHAPE01070,46.0801,11.275637,195
SHAPE01070,46.08018,11.275934,196
SHAPE01070,46.08018,11.275934,197
SHAPE01070,46.080475,11.277057,198
SHAPE01070,46.08089,11.278623,199
SHAPE01070,46.080914,11.278694,200
SHAPE01070,46.080982,11.278938,201
SHAPE01070,46.08106,11.279103,202
SHAPE01070,46.081177,11.279268,203
SHAPE01070,46.08133,11.279448,204
SHAPE01070,46.081497,11.279655,205
SHAPE01070,46.081867,11.280191,206
SHAPE01070,46.082043,11.280519,207
SHAPE01070,46.08223,11.280846,208
SHAPE01070,46.082413,11.281176,209
SHAPE01070,46.08252,11.281271,210
SHAPE01070,46.082638,11.281282,211
SHAPE01070,46.082745,11.281203,212
SHAPE01070,46.082806,11.281034,213
SHAPE01070,46.082836,11.280884,214
SHAPE01070,46.082916,11.278411,215
SHAPE01070,46.082993,11.27669,216
SHAPE01070,46.083088,11.276731,217
SHAPE01070,46.083305,11.276937,218
SHAPE01070,46.083496,11.277122,219
SHAPE01070,46.083637,11.277206,220
SHAPE01070,46.083786,11.277283,221
SHAPE01070,46.08385,11.277293,222
SHAPE01070,46.083904,11.277346,223
SHAPE01070,46.083946,11.277344,224
SHAPE01070,46.083958,11.277275,225
SHAPE01070,46.08396,11.277151,226
SHAPE01070,46.08397,11.27687,227
SHAPE01070,46.08454,11.277614,228
SHAPE01070,46.08457,11.277657,229
SHAPE01070,46.08457,11.277657,230
SHAPE01070,46.08486,11.278096,231
SHAPE01070,46.085194,11.279044,232
SHAPE01070,46.08525,11.27917,233
SHAPE01070,46.08536,11.279211,234
SHAPE01070,46.08544,11.279178,235
SHAPE01070,46.085487,11.279083,236
SHAPE01070,46.0855,11.279043,237
SHAPE01070,46.085514,11.278989,238
SHAPE01070,46.08538,11.278222,239
SHAPE01070,46.085243,11.277531,240
SHAPE01070,46.085133,11.276899,241
SHAPE01070,46.085087,11.276674,242
SHAPE01070,46.085068,11.276567,243
SHAPE01070,46.08508,11.276453,244
SHAPE01070,46.085133,11.27635,245
SHAPE01070,46.085197,11.2763,246
SHAPE01070,46.085262,11.276304,247
SHAPE01070,46.085327,11.276352,248
SHAPE01070,46.085407,11.276483,249
SHAPE01070,46.085785,11.277166,250
SHAPE01070,46.085873,11.277316,251
SHAPE01070,46.085957,11.27742,252
SHAPE01070,46.086136,11.277602,253
SHAPE01070,46.086365,11.277806,254
SHAPE01070,46.086365,11.277806,255
SHAPE01070,46.086655,11.278064,256
SHAPE01070,46.087082,11.278431,257
SHAPE01070,46.08774,11.278999,258
SHAPE01070,46.088028,11.279248,259
SHAPE01070,46.088226,11.27942,260
SHAPE01070,46.088665,11.279815,261
SHAPE01070,46.088665,11.279815,262
SHAPE01070,46.089016,11.280134,263
SHAPE01070,46.089962,11.280967,264
SHAPE01070,46.0906,11.281461,265
SHAPE01070,46.0906,11.281461,266
SHAPE01070,46.09067,11.281518,267
SHAPE01070,46.09211,11.282527,268
SHAPE01070,46.092636,11.282869,269
SHAPE01070,46.09284,11.28293,270
SHAPE01070,46.09306,11.282934,271
SHAPE01070,46.093216,11.282944,272
SHAPE01070,46.09359,11.282987,273
SHAPE01070,46.09359,11.282987,274
SHAPE01070,46.093643,11.282992,275
SHAPE01070,46.093773,11.28307,276
SHAPE01070,46.093887,11.283218,277
SHAPE01070,46.09396,11.283376,278
SHAPE01070,46.093967,11.283442,279
SHAPE01070,46.09399,11.283609,280
SHAPE01070,46.09393,11.284368,281
SHAPE01070,46.093914,11.284605,282
SHAPE01070,46.093933,11.284933,283
SHAPE01070,46.094017,11.285364,284
SHAPE01070,46.094135,11.285674,285
SHAPE01070,46.09439,11.286083,286
SHAPE01070,46.09463,11.286454,287
SHAPE01070,46.094826,11.286909,288
SHAPE01070,46.09498,11.287589,289
SHAPE01070,46.09501,11.287784,290
SHAPE01070,46.095085,11.288125,291
SHAPE01070,46.095222,11.28853,292
SHAPE01070,46.095264,11.288612,293
SHAPE01070,46.095608,11.289091,294
SHAPE01070,46.09571,11.289235,295
SHAPE01070,46.09571,11.289235,296
SHAPE01070,46.09584,11.289414,297
SHAPE01070,46.09627,11.290038,298
SHAPE01070,46.096878,11.291332,299
SHAPE01070,46.09711,11.291887,300
SHAPE01070,46.097794,11.293244,301
SHAPE01070,46.098507,11.294261,302
SHAPE01070,46.098507,11.294261,303
SHAPE01070,46.099167,11.295204,304
SHAPE01070,46.0993,11.295395,305
SHAPE01070,46.100605,11.296729,306
SHAPE01070,46.100937,11.297069,307
SHAPE01070,46.100986,11.297113,308
SHAPE01070,46.101532,11.297618,309
SHAPE01070,46.101845,11.297815,310
SHAPE01070,46.102077,11.297958,311
SHAPE01070,46.102562,11.298257,312
SHAPE01070,46.102562,11.298257,313
SHAPE01070,46.10304,11.29855,314
SHAPE01070,46.10415,11.299232,315
SHAPE01070,46.10473,11.299588,316
SHAPE01070,46.105362,11.299978,317
SHAPE01070,46.105812,11.300243,318
SHAPE01070,46.10593,11.300278,319
SHAPE01070,46.10605,11.300297,320
SHAPE01070,46.106167,11.300291,321
SHAPE01070,46.10629,11.30027,322
SHAPE01070,46.10645,11.300206,323
SHAPE01070,46.1066,11.300132,324
SHAPE01070,46.10696,11.299925,325
SHAPE01070,46.10705,11.299885,326
SHAPE01070,46.107147,11.299869,327
SHAPE01070,46.10723,11.299875,328
SHAPE01070,46.107296,11.299891,329
SHAPE01070,46.107414,11.299942,330
SHAPE01070,46.10753,11.300042,331
SHAPE01070,46.10765,11.300228,332
SHAPE01070,46.1077,11.300338,333
SHAPE01070,46.10774,11.300467,334
SHAPE01070,46.10776,11.300633,335
SHAPE01070,46.107765,11.300804,336
SHAPE01070,46.10771,11.301304,337
SHAPE01070,46.107697,11.301792,338
SHAPE01070,46.107727,11.301862,339
SHAPE01070,46.107727,11.301862,340
SHAPE01070,46.107796,11.302017,341
SHAPE01070,46.10781,11.302052,342
SHAPE01070,46.107998,11.302395,343
SHAPE01070,46.10811,11.302505,344
SHAPE01070,46.10829,11.302685,345
SHAPE01070,46.108677,11.303112,346
SHAPE01070,46.109577,11.303772,347
SHAPE01070,46.10984,11.303967,348
SHAPE01070,46.10994,11.304073,349
SHAPE01070,46.11002,11.304175,350
SHAPE01070,46.110336,11.304574,351
SHAPE01070,46.110733,11.305075,352
SHAPE01070,46.11113,11.305581,353
SHAPE01070,46.11133,11.305832,354
SHAPE01070,46.11152,11.306131,355
SHAPE01070,46.111588,11.306245,356
SHAPE01070,46.111588,11.306245,357
SHAPE01070,46.11201,11.306949,358
SHAPE01070,46.112583,11.307917,359
SHAPE01070,46.112892,11.308428,360
SHAPE01070,46.112953,11.308564,361
SHAPE01070,46.11297,11.308632,362
SHAPE01070,46.11306,11.308705,363
SHAPE01070,46.11321,11.309115,364
SHAPE01070,46.113323,11.309504,365
SHAPE01070,46.113342,11.309776,366
SHAPE01070,46.113422,11.309752,367
SHAPE01070,46.113487,11.309706,368
SHAPE01070,46.113544,11.309631,369
SHAPE01070,46.113575,11.309532,370
SHAPE01070,46.113598,11.309419,371
SHAPE01070,46.113667,11.308497,372
SHAPE01070,46.113705,11.307981,373
SHAPE01070,46.113712,11.30788,374
SHAPE01070,46.113712,11.30788,375
SHAPE01070,46.11372,11.307759,376
SHAPE01070,46.113724,11.307555,377
SHAPE01070,46.113712,11.30735,378
SHAPE01070,46.113667,11.307041,379
SHAPE01070,46.11362,11.30686,380
SHAPE01070,46.113514,11.306494,381
SHAPE01070,46.113354,11.305939,382
SHAPE01070,46.113304,11.305767,383
SHAPE01070,46.11324,11.305613,384
SHAPE01070,46.11295,11.305158,385
SHAPE01070,46.11293,11.305097,386
SHAPE01070,46.11293,11.305023,387
SHAPE01070,46.11295,11.304971,388
SHAPE01070,46.11299,11.304928,389
SHAPE01070,46.113037,11.304923,390
SHAPE01070,46.113083,11.304931,391
SHAPE01070,46.113125,11.304965,392
SHAPE01070,46.113163,11.30502,393
SHAPE01070,46.113255,11.305202,394
SHAPE01070,46.11332,11.305322,395
SHAPE01070,46.11344,11.305495,396
SHAPE01070,46.11354,11.305603,397
SHAPE01070,46.11371,11.305773,398
SHAPE01070,46.114113,11.30616,399
SHAPE01070,46.11427,11.306321,400
SHAPE01070,46.114353,11.306402,401
SHAPE01070,46.114452,11.306519,402
SHAPE01070,46.114532,11.306655,403
SHAPE01070,46.114586,11.30682,404
SHAPE01070,46.11462,11.307002,405
SHAPE01070,46.114662,11.307312,406
SHAPE01070,46.114704,11.30759,407
SHAPE01070,46.114704,11.30759,408
SHAPE01070,46.114723,11.307726,409
SHAPE01070,46.114826,11.308311,410
SHAPE01070,46.114864,11.308393,411
SHAPE01070,46.114914,11.308475,412
SHAPE01070,46.114975,11.308539,413
SHAPE01070,46.11504,11.308587,414
SHAPE01070,46.11512,11.308623,415
SHAPE01070,46.11521,11.308627,416
SHAPE01070,46.115364,11.308604,417
SHAPE01070,46.1155,11.30856,418
SHAPE01070,46.115612,11.308485,419
SHAPE01070,46.11572,11.308353,420
SHAPE01070,46.115807,11.308211,421
SHAPE01070,46.115906,11.308077,422
SHAPE01070,46.116024,11.307976,423
SHAPE01070,46.116127,11.307923,424
SHAPE01070,46.116238,11.30788,425
SHAPE01070,46.116478,11.307795,426
SHAPE01070,46.11658,11.307775,427
SHAPE01070,46.116867,11.307746,428
SHAPE01070,46.117264,11.307713,429
SHAPE01070,46.11734,11.307721,430
SHAPE01070,46.117416,11.307748,431
SHAPE01070,46.11749,11.307804,432
SHAPE01070,46.117565,11.307894,433
SHAPE01070,46.11761,11.307999,434
SHAPE01070,46.11765,11.308125,435
SHAPE01070,46.11766,11.308276,436
SHAPE01070,46.117645,11.308442,437
SHAPE01070,46.117615,11.308543,438
SHAPE01070,46.117577,11.308627,439
SHAPE01070,46.11751,11.308716,440
SHAPE01070,46.117443,11.308777,441
SHAPE01070,46.11729,11.308875,442
SHAPE01070,46.117092,11.309013,443
SHAPE01070,46.117054,11.309055,444
SHAPE01070,46.117023,11.309106,445
SHAPE01070,46.117004,11.309181,446
SHAPE01070,46.117004,11.309268,447
SHAPE01070,46.11703,11.309363,448
SHAPE01070,46.117077,11.309445,449
SHAPE01070,46.117245,11.309669,450
SHAPE01070,46.117455,11.309932,451
SHAPE01070,46.117554,11.310061,452
SHAPE01070,46.117554,11.310061,453
SHAPE01070,46.117645,11.310178,454
SHAPE01070,46.117752,11.31028,455
SHAPE01070,46.11787,11.310328,456
SHAPE01070,46.11802,11.310327,457
SHAPE01070,46.11815,11.310291,458
SHAPE01070,46.118523,11.310192,459
SHAPE01070,46.11868,11.310167,460
SHAPE01070,46.118835,11.310206,461
SHAPE01070,46.118942,11.310269,462
SHAPE01070,46.119045,11.310352,463
SHAPE01070,46.119217,11.310479,464
SHAPE01070,46.119633,11.310795,465
SHAPE01070,46.120018,11.311082,466
SHAPE01070,46.120186,11.311213,467
SHAPE01070,46.12026,11.311301,468
SHAPE01070,46.120293,11.311394,469
SHAPE01070,46.1203,11.311487,470
SHAPE01070,46.120285,11.311583,471
SHAPE01070,46.12026,11.311643,472
SHAPE01070,46.12022,11.311691,473
SHAPE01070,46.120163,11.311749,474
SHAPE01070,46.120087,11.311789,475
SHAPE01070,46.119995,11.311832,476
SHAPE01070,46.119892,11.311833,477
SHAPE01070,46.119564,11.311782,478
SHAPE01070,46.119457,11.311782,479
SHAPE01070,46.11936,11.311801,480
SHAPE01070,46.11929,11.311836,481
SHAPE01070,46.11923,11.311911,482
SHAPE01070,46.119198,11.311996,483
SHAPE01070,46.119183,11.3121,484
SHAPE01070,46.11919,11.312208,485
SHAPE01070,46.119274,11.312523,486
SHAPE01070,46.119316,11.312773,487
SHAPE01070,46.119392,11.31324,488
SHAPE01070,46.119392,11.31324,489
SHAPE01070,46.11955,11.314205,490
SHAPE01070,46.119656,11.314837,491
SHAPE01070,46.119705,11.315017,492
SHAPE01070,46.119778,11.31517,493
SHAPE01070,46.119877,11.315307,494
SHAPE01070,46.120018,11.315444,495
SHAPE01070,46.12075,11.316135,496
SHAPE01070,46.121376,11.316728,497
SHAPE01070,46.12139,11.316662,498
SHAPE01070,46.121365,11.316602,499
SHAPE01070,46.12132,11.31657,500
SHAPE01070,46.12118,11.316438,501
SHAPE01070,46.12118,11.316438,502
SHAPE01070,46.12132,11.31657,503
SHAPE01070,46.121365,11.316602,504
SHAPE01070,46.12139,11.316662,505
SHAPE01070,46.121376,11.316728,506
SHAPE01070,46.12264,11.318022,507
SHAPE01070,46.122845,11.318258,508
SHAPE01070,46.122932,11.318405,509
SHAPE01070,46.122993,11.318593,510
SHAPE01070,46.123047,11.318839,511
SHAPE01070,46.12308,11.319143,512
SHAPE01070,46.123135,11.319438,513
SHAPE01070,46.123196,11.31963,514
SHAPE01070,46.123272,11.319798,515
SHAPE01070,46.12344,11.320127,516
SHAPE01070,46.123493,11.320263,517
SHAPE01070,46.123535,11.320421,518
SHAPE01070,46.12355,11.320614,519
SHAPE01070,46.12354,11.320808,520
SHAPE01070,46.123417,11.32176,521
SHAPE01070,46.12336,11.322182,522
SHAPE01070,46.123287,11.322794,523
SHAPE01070,46.12326,11.323049,524
SHAPE01070,46.123257,11.323293,525
SHAPE01070,46.123283,11.323723,526
SHAPE01070,46.123337,11.324159,527
SHAPE01070,46.12348,11.325427,528
SHAPE01070,46.123604,11.325994,529
SHAPE01070,46.123928,11.327481,530
SHAPE01070,46.123978,11.327694,531
SHAPE01070,46.124035,11.327883,532
SHAPE01070,46.124176,11.328251,533
SHAPE01070,46.12459,11.329313,534
SHAPE01070,46.12467,11.329561,535
SHAPE01070,46.124706,11.329855,536
SHAPE01070,46.124786,11.330911,537
SHAPE01070,46.12483,11.331314,538
SHAPE01070,46.124924,11.331665,539
SHAPE01070,46.12503,11.331879,540
SHAPE01070,46.125175,11.33205,541
SHAPE01070,46.12577,11.332438,542
SHAPE01070,46.126095,11.332644,543
SHAPE01070,46.12628,11.332704,544
SHAPE01070,46.126484,11.332685,545
SHAPE01070,46.127018,11.332476,546
SHAPE01070,46.127167,11.33248,547
SHAPE01070,46.127304,11.332565,548
SHAPE01070,46.12742,11.332715,549
SHAPE01070,46.127575,11.332994,550
SHAPE01070,46.1278,11.333415,551
SHAPE01070,46.127922,11.333628,552
SHAPE01070,46.128014,11.333819,553
SHAPE01070,46.128067,11.334053,554
SHAPE01070,46.128128,11.334386,555
SHAPE01070,46.12815,11.33458,556
SHAPE01070,46.128204,11.334755,557
SHAPE01070,46.12826,11.334864,558
SHAPE01070,46.128334,11.334945,559
SHAPE01070,46.128506,11.335132,560
SHAPE01070,46.128605,11.335268,561
SHAPE01070,46.128674,11.335438,562
SHAPE01070,46.12873,11.335665,563
SHAPE01070,46.1288,11.335863,564
SHAPE01070,46.12901,11.336321,565
SHAPE01070,46.12913,11.336986,566
SHAPE01070,46.129303,11.337941,567
SHAPE01070,46.129402,11.338518,568
SHAPE01070,46.12947,11.338923,569
SHAPE01070,46.129482,11.339375,570
SHAPE01070,46.12951,11.339781,571
SHAPE01070,46.12954,11.339969,572
SHAPE01070,46.129597,11.340124,573
SHAPE01070,46.129677,11.340256,574
SHAPE01070,46.129826,11.340413,575
SHAPE01070,46.130013,11.340569,576
SHAPE01070,46.13009,11.340728,577
SHAPE01070,46.130157,11.340937,578
SHAPE01070,46.130157,11.340937,579
SHAPE01070,46.13024,11.341193,580
SHAPE01070,46.130363,11.341579,581
SHAPE01070,46.130497,11.341897,582
SHAPE01070,46.13097,11.342908,583
SHAPE01070,46.131084,11.343156,584
SHAPE01070,46.131107,11.343261,585
SHAPE01070,46.13111,11.343369,586
SHAPE01070,46.131096,11.343476,587
SHAPE01070,46.131054,11.343581,588
SHAPE01070,46.130962,11.343707,589
SHAPE01070,46.13087,11.343794,590
SHAPE01070,46.13071,11.343721,591
SHAPE01070,46.130527,11.343594,592
SHAPE01070,46.13026,11.3434,593
SHAPE01070,46.130173,11.343369,594
SHAPE01070,46.13011,11.343348,595
SHAPE01070,46.130062,11.343355,596
SHAPE01070,46.130013,11.343394,597
SHAPE01070,46.12997,11.343451,598
SHAPE01070,46.129932,11.343543,599
SHAPE01070,46.129894,11.343713,600
SHAPE01070,46.129738,11.344476,601
SHAPE01070,46.129738,11.344476,602
SHAPE01070,46.129696,11.344684,603
SHAPE01070,46.129475,11.345749,604
SHAPE01070,46.129326,11.346907,605
SHAPE01070,46.129303,11.347221,606
SHAPE01070,46.129295,11.347432,607
SHAPE01070,46.129322,11.347706,608
SHAPE01070,46.129387,11.348002,609
SHAPE01070,46.129463,11.348343,610
SHAPE01070,46.129486,11.34843,611
SHAPE01070,46.12954,11.348691,612
SHAPE01070,46.129562,11.348865,613
SHAPE01070,46.129562,11.348865,614
SHAPE01070,46.129578,11.348971,615
SHAPE01070,46.129635,11.349729,616
SHAPE01070,46.12972,11.350874,617
SHAPE01070,46.12975,11.351255,618
SHAPE01070,46.129765,11.351702,619
SHAPE01070,46.129757,11.351843,620
SHAPE01070,46.129723,11.352098,621
SHAPE01070,46.129715,11.352259,622
SHAPE01070,46.12972,11.352382,623
SHAPE01070,46.12972,11.352702,624
SHAPE01070,46.12972,11.352858,625
SHAPE01073,46.36363,10.675392,1
SHAPE01073,46.363678,10.675148,2
SHAPE01073,46.36371,10.675008,3
SHAPE01073,46.36372,10.674945,4
SHAPE01073,46.363712,10.674788,5
SHAPE01073,46.363655,10.674649,6
SHAPE01073,46.363533,10.674483,7
SHAPE01073,46.363445,10.674354,8
SHAPE01073,46.36343,10.674175,9
SHAPE01073,46.36339,10.674157,10
SHAPE01073,46.363327,10.674087,11
SHAPE01073,46.363224,10.673994,12
SHAPE01073,46.363148,10.673939,13
SHAPE01073,46.36304,10.673817,14
SHAPE01073,46.362976,10.673718,15
SHAPE01073,46.362904,10.673584,16
SHAPE01073,46.3628,10.673488,17
SHAPE01073,46.362766,10.673472,18
SHAPE01073,46.362663,10.673456,19
SHAPE01073,46.36252,10.673515,20
SHAPE01073,46.362442,10.67356,21
SHAPE01073,46.362312,10.673619,22
SHAPE01073,46.362225,10.673624,23
SHAPE01073,46.362118,10.673591,24
SHAPE01073,46.36111,10.673302,25
SHAPE01073,46.361027,10.673244,26
SHAPE01073,46.360924,10.673156,27
SHAPE01073,46.36066,10.672815,28
SHAPE01073,46.360634,10.67278,29
SHAPE01073,46.36023,10.672276,30
SHAPE01073,46.36011,10.672142,31
SHAPE01073,46.359978,10.672016,32
SHAPE01073,46.359856,10.671947,33
SHAPE01073,46.359592,10.671829,34
SHAPE01073,46.359463,10.67175,35
SHAPE01073,46.35942,10.671724,36
SHAPE01073,46.35932,10.671623,37
SHAPE01073,46.359222,10.671429,38
SHAPE01073,46.359097,10.671124,39
SHAPE01073,46.358955,10.670755,40
SHAPE01073,46.358883,10.67041,41
SHAPE01073,46.358807,10.669861,42
SHAPE01073,46.358757,10.66949,43
SHAPE01073,46.358574,10.667889,44
SHAPE01073,46.358536,10.667547,45
SHAPE01073,46.358547,10.66741,46
SHAPE01073,46.358578,10.6673,47
SHAPE01073,46.358818,10.666846,48
SHAPE01073,46.35888,10.6667,49
SHAPE01073,46.358913,10.666546,50
SHAPE01073,46.358913,10.666404,51
SHAPE01073,46.358883,10.66629,52
SHAPE01073,46.358723,10.666099,53
SHAPE01073,46.358707,10.666076,54
SHAPE01073,46.358707,10.666076,55
SHAPE01073,46.358406,10.665679,56
SHAPE01073,46.357834,10.664901,57
SHAPE01073,46.35777,10.664772,58
SHAPE01073,46.35773,10.664643,59
SHAPE01073,46.357708,10.664524,60
SHAPE01073,46.357716,10.664383,61
SHAPE01073,46.35774,10.66384,62
SHAPE01073,46.357716,10.663637,63
SHAPE01073,46.357376,10.662518,64
SHAPE01073,46.357357,10.6623,65
SHAPE01073,46.35739,10.662093,66
SHAPE01073,46.35753,10.661846,67
SHAPE01073,46.35756,10.661723,68
SHAPE01073,46.357574,10.661624,69
SHAPE01073,46.357567,10.661452,70
SHAPE01073,46.35755,10.661299,71
SHAPE01073,46.3575,10.661074,72
SHAPE01073,46.357037,10.660089,73
SHAPE01073,46.356968,10.659964,74
SHAPE01073,46.356895,10.659892,75
SHAPE01073,46.356785,10.659868,76
SHAPE01073,46.356705,10.659851,77
SHAPE01073,46.35655,10.659818,78
SHAPE01073,46.356476,10.659802,79
SHAPE01073,46.356026,10.659708,80
SHAPE01073,46.35587,10.659675,81
SHAPE01073,46.35549,10.659591,82
SHAPE01073,46.355083,10.659528,83
SHAPE01073,46.355022,10.659543,84
SHAPE01073,46.354977,10.659595,85
SHAPE01073,46.354958,10.659689,86
SHAPE01073,46.354958,10.659755,87
SHAPE01073,46.35499,10.659855,88
SHAPE01073,46.355286,10.660704,89
SHAPE01073,46.355305,10.660804,90
SHAPE01073,46.355312,10.660979,91
SHAPE01073,46.35528,10.66156,92
SHAPE01073,46.355255,10.661987,93
SHAPE01073,46.35524,10.662282,94
SHAPE01073,46.355236,10.662391,95
SHAPE01073,46.35525,10.662503,96
SHAPE01073,46.35528,10.662611,97
SHAPE01073,46.355476,10.662913,98
SHAPE01073,46.355526,10.662917,99
SHAPE01073,46.35564,10.662927,100
SHAPE01073,46.35564,10.662927,101
SHAPE01073,46.355526,10.662917,102
SHAPE01073,46.355476,10.662913,103
SHAPE01073,46.355534,10.662988,104
SHAPE01073,46.35554,10.663172,105
SHAPE01073,46.355507,10.663548,106
SHAPE01073,46.355476,10.663723,107
SHAPE01073,46.35536,10.664323,108
SHAPE01073,46.355328,10.664414,109
SHAPE01073,46.355255,10.664526,110
SHAPE01073,46.355183,10.664582,111
SHAPE01073,46.35511,10.664636,112
SHAPE01073,46.354954,10.664633,113
SHAPE01073,46.354805,10.664593,114
SHAPE01073,46.354702,10.664586,115
SHAPE01073,46.35452,10.664661,116
SHAPE01073,46.354424,10.664721,117
SHAPE01073,46.354218,10.664837,118
SHAPE01073,46.354095,10.665021,119
SHAPE01073,46.354034,10.665229,120
SHAPE01073,46.35403,10.665401,121
SHAPE01073,46.354057,10.6656,122
SHAPE01073,46.354202,10.666107,123
SHAPE01073,46.354332,10.666583,124
SHAPE01073,46.35445,10.666846,125
SHAPE01073,46.354668,10.667098,126
SHAPE01073,46.354782,10.66726,127
SHAPE01073,46.354813,10.667461,128
SHAPE01073,46.354774,10.667783,129
SHAPE01073,46.354717,10.668162,130
SHAPE01073,46.35456,10.669181,131
SHAPE01073,46.354523,10.669284,132
SHAPE01073,46.354473,10.669408,133
SHAPE01073,46.354378,10.669556,134
SHAPE01073,46.354195,10.669788,135
SHAPE01073,46.35414,10.66995,136
SHAPE01073,46.354126,10.670097,137
SHAPE01073,46.354134,10.670252,138
SHAPE01073,46.354218,10.67044,139
SHAPE01073,46.354397,10.67086,140
SHAPE01073,46.354485,10.671121,141
SHAPE01073,46.354565,10.671421,142
SHAPE01073,46.35464,10.671827,143
SHAPE01073,46.354786,10.672908,144
SHAPE01073,46.354794,10.672965,145
SHAPE01073,46.354813,10.67322,146
SHAPE01073,46.354816,10.673322,147
SHAPE01073,46.354836,10.67407,148
SHAPE01073,46.354866,10.67431,149
SHAPE01073,46.354946,10.674681,150
SHAPE01073,46.355125,10.675093,151
SHAPE01073,46.35519,10.675284,152
SHAPE01073,46.35525,10.675486,153
SHAPE01073,46.355328,10.675813,154
SHAPE01073,46.355427,10.676321,155
SHAPE01073,46.3555,10.676594,156
SHAPE01073,46.35557,10.676779,157
SHAPE01073,46.355774,10.677272,158
SHAPE01073,46.35581,10.677367,159
SHAPE01073,46.355873,10.677738,160
SHAPE01073,46.355892,10.677798,161
SHAPE01073,46.355927,10.677837,162
SHAPE01073,46.355953,10.677852,163
SHAPE01073,46.35599,10.677858,164
SHAPE01073,46.35603,10.677851,165
SHAPE01073,46.356083,10.677833,166
SHAPE01073,46.356136,10.677804,167
SHAPE01073,46.35619,10.677738,168
SHAPE01073,46.356216,10.677674,169
SHAPE01073,46.356224,10.677604,170
SHAPE01073,46.356216,10.677558,171
SHAPE01073,46.35618,10.677481,172
SHAPE01073,46.356014,10.677213,173
SHAPE01073,46.35595,10.677033,174
SHAPE01073,46.355865,10.676502,175
SHAPE01073,46.35585,10.676304,176
SHAPE01073,46.35583,10.676209,177
SHAPE01073,46.355793,10.676107,178
SHAPE01073,46.35571,10.675989,179
SHAPE01073,46.35564,10.675879,180
SHAPE01073,46.35561,10.675809,181
SHAPE01073,46.35561,10.675725,182
SHAPE01073,46.355625,10.67569,183
SHAPE01073,46.355656,10.675664,184
SHAPE01073,46.355694,10.67566,185
SHAPE01073,46.35574,10.675685,186
SHAPE01073,46.355774,10.675724,187
SHAPE01073,46.35593,10.676193,188
SHAPE01073,46.355953,10.676283,189
SHAPE01073,46.355984,10.67656,190
SHAPE01073,46.356026,10.676736,191
SHAPE01073,46.356056,10.676813,192
SHAPE01073,46.356136,10.676959,193
SHAPE01073,46.356197,10.67705,194
SHAPE01073,46.356537,10.677499,195
SHAPE01073,46.356606,10.677597,196
SHAPE01073,46.356644,10.677676,197
SHAPE01073,46.356686,10.677804,198
SHAPE01073,46.35672,10.678012,199
SHAPE01073,46.35673,10.67816,200
SHAPE01073,46.356724,10.678434,201
SHAPE01073,46.35669,10.678922,202
SHAPE01073,46.356686,10.679012,203
SHAPE01073,46.356686,10.679114,204
SHAPE01073,46.356686,10.679114,205
SHAPE01073,46.356693,10.67955,206
SHAPE01073,46.356705,10.679738,207
SHAPE01073,46.3568,10.680386,208
SHAPE01073,46.356827,10.680573,209
SHAPE01073,46.35683,10.680715,210
SHAPE01073,46.35682,10.680839,211
SHAPE01073,46.356773,10.680971,212
SHAPE01073,46.35668,10.681125,213
SHAPE01073,46.356415,10.681501,214
SHAPE01073,46.356358,10.68159,215
SHAPE01073,46.356308,10.681706,216
SHAPE01073,46.356155,10.682259,217
SHAPE01073,46.356003,10.682934,218
SHAPE01073,46.3559,10.683367,219
SHAPE01073,46.35584,10.683597,220
SHAPE01073,46.35582,10.683687,221
SHAPE01073,46.355843,10.683715,222
SHAPE01073,46.355816,10.683796,223
SHAPE01073,46.355816,10.683959,224
SHAPE01073,46.355877,10.684162,225
SHAPE01073,46.355858,10.684356,226
SHAPE01073,46.35587,10.684424,227
SHAPE01073,46.355896,10.684483,228
SHAPE01073,46.355934,10.684525,229
SHAPE01073,46.355972,10.684567,230
SHAPE01073,46.355988,10.684663,231
SHAPE01073,46.355965,10.684742,232
SHAPE01073,46.355946,10.684799,233
SHAPE01073,46.355865,10.684883,234
SHAPE01073,46.355778,10.684964,235
SHAPE01073,46.35565,10.68504,236
SHAPE01073,46.35546,10.685111,237
SHAPE01073,46.355206,10.685134,238
SHAPE01073,46.35503,10.685175,239
SHAPE01073,46.354874,10.68526,240
SHAPE01073,46.35476,10.685376,241
SHAPE01073,46.354683,10.685533,242
SHAPE01073,46.354477,10.686065,243
SHAPE01073,46.354435,10.686143,244
SHAPE01073,46.354378,10.68621,245
SHAPE01073,46.354275,10.686316,246
SHAPE01073,46.354065,10.686466,247
SHAPE01073,46.35365,10.68678,248
SHAPE01073,46.3532,10.687255,249
SHAPE01073,46.352757,10.68769,250
SHAPE01073,46.35264,10.687798,251
SHAPE01073,46.352528,10.687859,252
SHAPE01073,46.35239,10.687926,253
SHAPE01073,46.35232,10.687994,254
SHAPE01073,46.3523,10.68808,255
SHAPE01073,46.35232,10.68815,256
SHAPE01073,46.35237,10.688193,257
SHAPE01073,46.352444,10.688183,258
SHAPE01073,46.352512,10.688153,259
SHAPE01073,46.35259,10.688056,260
SHAPE01073,46.352676,10.687971,261
SHAPE01073,46.352898,10.687779,262
SHAPE01073,46.353424,10.687507,263
SHAPE01073,46.353626,10.687459,264
SHAPE01073,46.353733,10.687457,265
SHAPE01073,46.35379,10.687475,266
SHAPE01073,46.353863,10.687562,267
SHAPE01073,46.35391,10.687642,268
SHAPE01073,46.35394,10.687753,269
SHAPE01073,46.353935,10.687865,270
SHAPE01073,46.35391,10.687991,271
SHAPE01073,46.353745,10.688371,272
SHAPE01073,46.35373,10.688409,273
SHAPE01073,46.353718,10.688436,274
SHAPE01073,46.3537,10.688477,275
SHAPE01073,46.353558,10.688808,276
SHAPE01073,46.353462,10.689034,277
SHAPE01073,46.35334,10.689258,278
SHAPE01073,46.35298,10.689803,279
SHAPE01073,46.352634,10.690235,280
SHAPE01073,46.35244,10.690475,281
SHAPE01073,46.352367,10.690569,282
SHAPE01073,46.352367,10.690569,283
SHAPE01073,46.352314,10.690637,284
SHAPE01073,46.352196,10.690784,285
SHAPE01073,46.352158,10.69084,286
SHAPE01073,46.35193,10.691169,287
SHAPE01073,46.351856,10.691296,288
SHAPE01073,46.35188,10.691579,289
SHAPE01073,46.351913,10.692031,290
SHAPE01073,46.351925,10.692128,291
SHAPE01073,46.352024,10.692297,292
SHAPE01073,46.352108,10.692387,293
SHAPE01073,46.352066,10.6925,294
SHAPE01073,46.352028,10.692661,295
SHAPE01073,46.351982,10.692772,296
SHAPE01073,46.351955,10.692825,297
SHAPE01073,46.351868,10.692987,298
SHAPE01073,46.351784,10.69315,299
SHAPE01073,46.35176,10.693185,300
SHAPE01073,46.35167,10.693394,301
SHAPE01073,46.35164,10.69347,302
SHAPE01073,46.35164,10.69347,303
SHAPE01073,46.351482,10.693841,304
SHAPE01073,46.35144,10.6939,305
SHAPE01073,46.351383,10.693982,306
SHAPE01073,46.351276,10.694136,307
SHAPE01073,46.351192,10.694229,308
SHAPE01073,46.351112,10.694297,309
SHAPE01073,46.35102,10.694363,310
SHAPE01073,46.350914,10.694432,311
SHAPE01073,46.35079,10.6945,312
SHAPE01073,46.350662,10.694561,313
SHAPE01073,46.350616,10.694583,314
SHAPE01073,46.350418,10.69467,315
SHAPE01073,46.35011,10.694776,316
SHAPE01073,46.349785,10.694891,317
SHAPE01073,46.34954,10.695015,318
SHAPE01073,46.34942,10.695083,319
SHAPE01073,46.3494,10.69503,320
SHAPE01073,46.349316,10.694813,321
SHAPE01073,46.34926,10.69486,322
SHAPE01073,46.348522,10.695457,323
SHAPE01073,46.348297,10.695638,324
SHAPE01073,46.34819,10.695749,325
SHAPE01073,46.348026,10.695949,326
SHAPE01073,46.34781,10.696213,327
SHAPE01073,46.347637,10.696474,328
SHAPE01073,46.3472,10.697144,329
SHAPE01073,46.346725,10.697872,330
SHAPE01073,46.346657,10.697977,331
SHAPE01073,46.3465,10.698152,332
SHAPE01073,46.346336,10.698313,333
SHAPE01073,46.34629,10.69835,334
SHAPE01073,46.346043,10.698558,335
SHAPE01073,46.345898,10.698677,336
SHAPE01073,46.345703,10.698869,337
SHAPE01073,46.345474,10.699124,338
SHAPE01073,46.345104,10.699616,339
SHAPE01073,46.343987,10.701323,340
SHAPE01073,46.34393,10.701411,341
SHAPE01073,46.34392,10.701424,342
SHAPE01073,46.34392,10.701424,343
SHAPE01073,46.34381,10.701591,344
SHAPE01073,46.343605,10.7019,345
SHAPE01073,46.34358,10.701945,346
SHAPE01073,46.343468,10.702114,347
SHAPE01073,46.343426,10.702181,348
SHAPE01073,46.343372,10.702266,349
SHAPE01073,46.343063,10.70276,350
SHAPE01073,46.34293,10.703032,351
SHAPE01073,46.342587,10.703995,352
SHAPE01073,46.34231,10.704541,353
SHAPE01073,46.342155,10.704789,354
SHAPE01073,46.341995,10.704997,355
SHAPE01073,46.341793,10.705222,356
SHAPE01073,46.341354,10.70558,357
SHAPE01073,46.340664,10.706038,358
SHAPE01073,46.340244,10.706263,359
SHAPE01073,46.34002,10.706333,360
SHAPE01073,46.33979,10.706376,361
SHAPE01073,46.33623,10.706494,362
SHAPE01073,46.33596,10.706493,363
SHAPE01073,46.33596,10.706493,364
SHAPE01073,46.33583,10.706493,365
SHAPE01073,46.335697,10.706519,366
SHAPE01073,46.335537,10.706589,367
SHAPE01073,46.33536,10.706702,368
SHAPE01073,46.335167,10.706892,369
SHAPE01073,46.33495,10.707155,370
SHAPE01073,46.334396,10.708083,371
SHAPE01073,46.334354,10.708157,372
SHAPE01073,46.334114,10.708479,373
SHAPE01073,46.333122,10.709481,374
SHAPE01073,46.33278,10.709816,375
SHAPE01073,46.332764,10.709826,376
SHAPE01073,46.332764,10.709826,377
SHAPE01073,46.33247,10.710045,378
SHAPE01073,46.331802,10.710436,379
SHAPE01073,46.331608,10.710524,380
SHAPE01073,46.33134,10.710599,381
SHAPE01073,46.330334,10.710712,382
SHAPE01073,46.3301,10.710793,383
SHAPE01073,46.329983,10.710876,384
SHAPE01073,46.329586,10.711322,385
SHAPE01073,46.329426,10.711487,386
SHAPE01073,46.32852,10.712157,387
SHAPE01073,46.328217,10.712311,388
SHAPE01073,46.3278,10.712622,389
SHAPE01073,46.32759,10.712828,390
SHAPE01073,46.32717,10.713346,391
SHAPE01073,46.326675,10.713822,392
SHAPE01073,46.32628,10.714415,393
SHAPE01073,46.326088,10.714644,394
SHAPE01073,46.326004,10.714713,395
SHAPE01073,46.324512,10.715637,396
SHAPE01073,46.324184,10.715891,397
SHAPE01073,46.32387,10.716167,398
SHAPE01073,46.323353,10.716812,399
SHAPE01073,46.32306,10.717104,400
SHAPE01073,46.322063,10.717981,401
SHAPE01073,46.321873,10.718187,402
SHAPE01073,46.32168,10.718461,403
SHAPE01073,46.32155,10.718694,404
SHAPE01073,46.32081,10.720419,405
SHAPE01073,46.32069,10.720646,406
SHAPE01073,46.32054,10.72085,407
SHAPE01073,46.31979,10.721807,408
SHAPE01073,46.31889,10.722951,409
SHAPE01073,46.318645,10.723303,410
SHAPE01073,46.318565,10.723449,411
SHAPE01073,46.318497,10.723637,412
SHAPE01073,46.318302,10.724408,413
SHAPE01073,46.318226,10.724741,414
SHAPE01073,46.31801,10.725673,415
SHAPE01073,46.317463,10.727372,416
SHAPE01073,46.31739,10.727559,417
SHAPE01073,46.317223,10.727905,418
SHAPE01073,46.316982,10.728276,419
SHAPE01073,46.31675,10.72856,420
SHAPE01073,46.31668,10.728649,421
SHAPE01073,46.316032,10.72945,422
SHAPE01073,46.31558,10.73001,423
SHAPE01073,46.315445,10.730233,424
SHAPE01073,46.315365,10.730416,425
SHAPE01073,46.31363,10.735035,426
SHAPE01073,46.313526,10.735373,427
SHAPE01073,46.31302,10.737384,428
SHAPE01073,46.31297,10.737483,429
SHAPE01073,46.312912,10.737522,430
SHAPE01073,46.3129,10.737356,431
SHAPE01073,46.312878,10.737247,432
SHAPE01073,46.312798,10.736978,433
SHAPE01073,46.311783,10.734147,434
SHAPE01073,46.31116,10.732371,435
SHAPE01073,46.311146,10.732326,436
SHAPE01073,46.311058,10.73207,437
SHAPE01073,46.31089,10.73157,438
SHAPE01073,46.31102,10.731455,439
SHAPE01073,46.31102,10.731455,440
SHAPE01073,46.31089,10.73157,441
SHAPE01073,46.31052,10.730626,442
SHAPE01073,46.31039,10.730303,443
SHAPE01073,46.310326,10.730166,444
SHAPE01073,46.309937,10.730474,445
SHAPE01073,46.30988,10.730517,446
SHAPE01073,46.3097,10.730673,447
SHAPE01073,46.30967,10.7307,448
SHAPE01073,46.30948,10.731095,449
SHAPE01073,46.30944,10.731135,450
SHAPE01073,46.30933,10.731219,451
SHAPE01073,46.309242,10.731237,452
SHAPE01073,46.308964,10.731377,453
SHAPE01073,46.308662,10.731743,454
SHAPE01073,46.308544,10.731943,455
SHAPE01073,46.308514,10.732219,456
SHAPE01073,46.30857,10.732856,457
SHAPE01073,46.30854,10.733123,458
SHAPE01073,46.308346,10.733511,459
SHAPE01073,46.308308,10.733669,460
SHAPE01073,46.30813,10.734324,461
SHAPE01073,46.307987,10.734978,462
SHAPE01073,46.30797,10.735077,463
SHAPE01073,46.30791,10.735342,464
SHAPE01073,46.30784,10.735589,465
SHAPE01073,46.307644,10.735991,466
SHAPE01073,46.307606,10.736073,467
SHAPE01073,46.30746,10.736435,468
SHAPE01073,46.30746,10.736435,469
SHAPE01073,46.307407,10.73657,470
SHAPE01073,46.307396,10.73665,471
SHAPE01073,46.307396,10.736716,472
SHAPE01073,46.307495,10.737071,473
SHAPE01073,46.30751,10.737363,474
SHAPE01073,46.30749,10.737617,475
SHAPE01073,46.30747,10.737687,476
SHAPE01073,46.30743,10.737803,477
SHAPE01073,46.30721,10.738515,478
SHAPE01073,46.30719,10.738566,479
SHAPE01073,46.307194,10.738615,480
SHAPE01073,46.307377,10.739086,481
SHAPE01073,46.3075,10.739368,482
SHAPE01073,46.307663,10.739565,483
SHAPE01073,46.308014,10.739781,484
SHAPE01073,46.308804,10.740304,485
SHAPE01073,46.308933,10.740424,486
SHAPE01073,46.308964,10.740582,487
SHAPE01073,46.308956,10.741169,488
SHAPE01073,46.308887,10.741984,489
SHAPE01073,46.308926,10.742692,490
SHAPE01073,46.30891,10.743426,491
SHAPE01073,46.308895,10.744259,492
SHAPE01073,46.30892,10.744426,493
SHAPE01073,46.309246,10.745044,494
SHAPE01073,46.309464,10.745322,495
SHAPE01073,46.309525,10.745378,496
SHAPE01073,46.309757,10.745553,497
SHAPE01073,46.30981,10.745587,498
SHAPE01073,46.30987,10.745627,499
SHAPE01073,46.30987,10.745627,500
SHAPE01073,46.309906,10.745651,501
SHAPE01073,46.309998,10.745708,502
SHAPE01073,46.310535,10.746088,503
SHAPE01073,46.310642,10.746135,504
SHAPE01073,46.310635,10.746341,505
SHAPE01073,46.31063,10.746413,506
SHAPE01073,46.310604,10.746717,507
SHAPE01073,46.3106,10.746936,508
SHAPE01073,46.3106,10.746969,509
SHAPE01073,46.3106,10.747015,510
SHAPE01073,46.31067,10.747571,511
SHAPE01073,46.31072,10.747823,512
SHAPE01073,46.310734,10.747895,513
SHAPE01073,46.310825,10.748224,514
SHAPE01073,46.31112,10.748916,515
SHAPE01073,46.31127,10.749315,516
SHAPE01073,46.31137,10.749721,517
SHAPE01073,46.31139,10.749928,518
SHAPE01073,46.311405,10.750092,519
SHAPE01073,46.31141,10.750484,520
SHAPE01073,46.311413,10.75077,521
SHAPE01073,46.31142,10.752069,522
SHAPE01073,46.31143,10.75317,523
SHAPE01073,46.31143,10.753252,524
SHAPE01073,46.31144,10.753774,525
SHAPE01073,46.311405,10.754333,526
SHAPE01073,46.311375,10.754592,527
SHAPE01073,46.311363,10.754691,528
SHAPE01073,46.311283,10.755337,529
SHAPE01073,46.31127,10.755464,530
SHAPE01073,46.311222,10.755803,531
SHAPE01073,46.31119,10.755989,532
SHAPE01073,46.311157,10.756536,533
SHAPE01073,46.311165,10.756604,534
SHAPE01073,46.31117,10.756665,535
SHAPE01073,46.311245,10.757507,536
SHAPE01073,46.311268,10.7577,537
SHAPE01073,46.311283,10.757841,538
SHAPE01073,46.311283,10.757841,539
SHAPE01073,46.311302,10.757987,540
SHAPE01073,46.31133,10.758206,541
SHAPE01073,46.311417,10.758919,542
SHAPE01073,46.31153,10.760033,543
SHAPE01073,46.311604,10.760623,544
SHAPE01073,46.31168,10.760917,545
SHAPE01073,46.311764,10.761209,546
SHAPE01073,46.311794,10.761313,547
SHAPE01073,46.31187,10.761499,548
SHAPE01073,46.311943,10.761675,549
SHAPE01073,46.31206,10.762001,550
SHAPE01073,46.312138,10.762271,551
SHAPE01073,46.312195,10.762585,552
SHAPE01073,46.312218,10.762865,553
SHAPE01073,46.31221,10.763126,554
SHAPE01073,46.312145,10.763748,555
SHAPE01073,46.31212,10.764251,556
SHAPE01073,46.312115,10.765144,557
SHAPE01073,46.312088,10.765943,558
SHAPE01073,46.31205,10.766862,559
SHAPE01073,46.312035,10.767311,560
SHAPE01073,46.312103,10.767824,561
SHAPE01073,46.312412,10.768905,562
SHAPE01073,46.31262,10.76956,563
SHAPE01073,46.312706,10.770103,564
SHAPE01073,46.3127,10.770787,565
SHAPE01073,46.312645,10.771151,566
SHAPE01073,46.312572,10.771555,567
SHAPE01073,46.3125,10.771793,568
SHAPE01073,46.312283,10.772529,569
SHAPE01073,46.31197,10.77369,570
SHAPE01073,46.31192,10.774003,571
SHAPE01073,46.3119,10.774366,572
SHAPE01073,46.31191,10.774747,573
SHAPE01073,46.31194,10.774982,574
SHAPE01073,46.31199,10.775238,575
SHAPE01073,46.3122,10.775811,576
SHAPE01073,46.31269,10.777078,577
SHAPE01073,46.312767,10.77692,578
SHAPE01073,46.312767,10.77692,579
SHAPE01073,46.31269,10.777078,580
SHAPE01073,46.31283,10.777403,581
SHAPE01073,46.31305,10.777762,582
SHAPE01073,46.31373,10.778491,583
SHAPE01073,46.315018,10.779771,584
SHAPE01073,46.31526,10.780016,585
SHAPE01073,46.31545,10.780222,586
SHAPE01073,46.315624,10.780474,587
SHAPE01073,46.315845,10.780909,588
SHAPE01073,46.316006,10.781417,589
SHAPE01073,46.31613,10.781977,590
SHAPE01073,46.316177,10.782595,591
SHAPE01073,46.316116,10.783732,592
SHAPE01073,46.316082,10.784217,593
SHAPE01073,46.31606,10.784541,594
SHAPE01073,46.316032,10.784791,595
SHAPE01073,46.31599,10.784993,596
SHAPE01073,46.315914,10.78525,597
SHAPE01073,46.315857,10.785426,598
SHAPE01073,46.31578,10.785616,599
SHAPE01073,46.315647,10.785858,600
SHAPE01073,46.31553,10.786047,601
SHAPE01073,46.315414,10.786266,602
SHAPE01073,46.31531,10.786511,603
SHAPE01073,46.315228,10.786778,604
SHAPE01073,46.31518,10.78701,605
SHAPE01073,46.315147,10.787263,606
SHAPE01073,46.315136,10.787598,607
SHAPE01073,46.31516,10.788327,608
SHAPE01073,46.315186,10.788767,609
SHAPE01073,46.315235,10.789194,610
SHAPE01073,46.3154,10.789817,611
SHAPE01073,46.315613,10.790327,612
SHAPE01073,46.31585,10.790969,613
SHAPE01073,46.315937,10.791206,614
SHAPE01073,46.31612,10.791932,615
SHAPE01073,46.316166,10.792324,616
SHAPE01073,46.31625,10.79285,617
SHAPE01073,46.316353,10.793204,618
SHAPE01073,46.316494,10.793566,619
SHAPE01073,46.3171,10.794798,620
SHAPE01073,46.317265,10.795267,621
SHAPE01073,46.317318,10.795548,622
SHAPE01073,46.31735,10.795823,623
SHAPE01073,46.317352,10.79596,624
SHAPE01073,46.317356,10.796323,625
SHAPE01073,46.31736,10.796722,626
SHAPE01073,46.317345,10.797036,627
SHAPE01073,46.317314,10.797223,628
SHAPE01073,46.31727,10.797395,629
SHAPE01073,46.317234,10.797512,630
SHAPE01073,46.317177,10.797569,631
SHAPE01073,46.317135,10.797588,632
SHAPE01073,46.317085,10.797586,633
SHAPE01073,46.317017,10.797536,634
SHAPE01073,46.316948,10.797334,635
SHAPE01073,46.316708,10.796677,636
SHAPE01073,46.316692,10.796635,637
SHAPE01073,46.316692,10.796635,638
SHAPE01073,46.316666,10.796559,639
SHAPE01073,46.316578,10.79632,640
SHAPE01073,46.31642,10.79588,641
SHAPE01073,46.3164,10.795833,642
SHAPE01073,46.316376,10.795791,643
SHAPE01073,46.316364,10.795769,644
SHAPE01073,46.31632,10.795729,645
SHAPE01073,46.316273,10.795711,646
SHAPE01073,46.316227,10.795712,647
SHAPE01073,46.316177,10.795734,648
SHAPE01073,46.316128,10.795778,649
SHAPE01073,46.316097,10.795841,650
SHAPE01073,46.316074,10.795931,651
SHAPE01073,46.315895,10.796934,652
SHAPE01073,46.31584,10.797038,653
SHAPE01073,46.31577,10.797135,654
SHAPE01073,46.315666,10.797169,655
SHAPE01073,46.315594,10.797157,656
SHAPE01073,46.31551,10.797125,657
SHAPE01073,46.315327,10.797017,658
SHAPE01073,46.31504,10.796819,659
SHAPE01073,46.314774,10.796635,660
SHAPE01073,46.314545,10.796473,661
SHAPE01073,46.31433,10.796372,662
SHAPE01073,46.314194,10.796395,663
SHAPE01073,46.314087,10.79648,664
SHAPE01073,46.314022,10.796572,665
SHAPE01073,46.31397,10.796702,666
SHAPE01073,46.313908,10.796991,667
SHAPE01073,46.31378,10.797808,668
SHAPE01073,46.31377,10.797888,669
SHAPE01073,46.313595,10.799049,670
SHAPE01073,46.313553,10.799345,671
SHAPE01073,46.313538,10.799454,672
SHAPE01073,46.313515,10.799539,673
SHAPE01073,46.313484,10.799844,674
SHAPE01073,46.313305,10.800115,675
SHAPE01073,46.313313,10.800561,676
SHAPE01073,46.313335,10.800639,677
SHAPE01073,46.31342,10.800629,678
SHAPE01073,46.313488,10.800623,679
SHAPE01073,46.313503,10.800513,680
SHAPE01073,46.3135,10.800341,681
SHAPE01075,45.734318,10.957325,1
SHAPE01075,45.734314,10.957275,2
SHAPE01075,45.734287,10.957239,3
SHAPE01075,45.734253,10.95723,4
SHAPE01075,45.73423,10.95724,5
SHAPE01075,45.734215,10.957265,6
SHAPE01075,45.734203,10.957298,7
SHAPE01075,45.734207,10.957335,8
SHAPE01075,45.73422,10.957366,9
SHAPE01075,45.73424,10.957386,10
SHAPE01075,45.734257,10.957392,11
SHAPE01075,45.734272,10.95739,12
SHAPE01075,45.734287,10.957382,13
SHAPE01075,45.7343,10.957369,14
SHAPE01075,45.73435,10.957419,15
SHAPE01075,45.73468,10.957994,16
SHAPE01075,45.735096,10.959203,17
SHAPE01075,45.735096,10.959203,18
SHAPE01075,45.735134,10.959313,19
SHAPE01075,45.735245,10.959633,20
SHAPE01075,45.736053,10.962449,21
SHAPE01075,45.73607,10.962654,22
SHAPE01075,45.736446,10.963873,23
SHAPE01075,45.736805,10.965487,24
SHAPE01075,45.737232,10.969456,25
SHAPE01075,45.73735,10.970029,26
SHAPE01075,45.7376,10.970563,27
SHAPE01075,45.738476,10.972,28
SHAPE01075,45.739353,10.973726,29
SHAPE01075,45.739586,10.974651,30
SHAPE01075,45.74004,10.975529,31
SHAPE01075,45.740395,10.976281,32
SHAPE01075,45.74064,10.976851,33
SHAPE01075,45.740826,10.977283,34
SHAPE01075,45.740826,10.977283,35
SHAPE01075,45.740997,10.977677,36
SHAPE01075,45.741093,10.977903,37
SHAPE01075,45.74133,10.978378,38
SHAPE01075,45.74239,10.98,39
SHAPE01075,45.74272,10.980519,40
SHAPE01075,45.7428,10.980692,41
SHAPE01075,45.7428,10.980692,42
SHAPE01075,45.74299,10.981104,43
SHAPE01075,45.743347,10.982068,44
SHAPE01075,45.743748,10.983377,45
SHAPE01075,45.744118,10.985014,46
SHAPE01075,45.744503,10.985674,47
SHAPE01075,45.74528,10.986876,48
SHAPE01075,45.74651,10.988189,49
SHAPE01075,45.746677,10.988354,50
SHAPE01075,45.746784,10.988511,51
SHAPE01075,45.74686,10.988688,52
SHAPE01075,45.746937,10.988868,53
SHAPE01075,45.74706,10.989261,54
SHAPE01075,45.74717,10.989569,55
SHAPE01075,45.74741,10.990051,56
SHAPE01075,45.74761,10.990352,57
SHAPE01075,45.747784,10.990583,58
SHAPE01075,45.747986,10.990726,59
SHAPE01075,45.748337,10.99088,60
SHAPE01075,45.74842,10.990945,61
SHAPE01075,45.748577,10.991132,62
SHAPE01075,45.748875,10.991622,63
SHAPE01075,45.749004,10.99192,64
SHAPE01075,45.74924,10.992573,65
SHAPE01075,45.74943,10.992907,66
SHAPE01075,45.749657,10.993253,67
SHAPE01075,45.74997,10.993731,68
SHAPE01075,45.750225,10.994042,69
SHAPE01075,45.75259,10.996162,70
SHAPE01075,45.752804,10.996352,71
SHAPE01075,45.753006,10.99653,72
SHAPE01075,45.753384,10.996853,73
SHAPE01075,45.753517,10.99695,74
SHAPE01075,45.75369,10.997049,75
SHAPE01075,45.754166,10.997386,76
SHAPE01075,45.754166,10.997386,77
SHAPE01075,45.75449,10.997613,78
SHAPE01075,45.756397,10.998874,79
SHAPE01075,45.757526,10.996506,80
SHAPE01075,45.75762,10.996305,81
SHAPE01075,45.75772,10.996119,82
SHAPE01075,45.75779,10.996025,83
SHAPE01075,45.757866,10.995955,84
SHAPE01075,45.75798,10.99593,85
SHAPE01075,45.758076,10.995968,86
SHAPE01075,45.75817,10.996035,87
SHAPE01075,45.75878,10.996486,88
SHAPE01075,45.758892,10.996408,89
SHAPE01075,45.759045,10.996529,90
SHAPE01075,45.759045,10.996529,91
SHAPE01075,45.758892,10.996408,92
SHAPE01075,45.75878,10.996486,93
SHAPE01075,45.75817,10.996035,94
SHAPE01075,45.758076,10.995968,95
SHAPE01075,45.75798,10.99593,96
SHAPE01075,45.757866,10.995955,97
SHAPE01075,45.75779,10.996025,98
SHAPE01075,45.75772,10.996119,99
SHAPE01075,45.75762,10.996305,100
SHAPE01075,45.757526,10.996506,101
SHAPE01075,45.756397,10.998874,102
SHAPE01075,45.756596,10.999019,103
SHAPE01075,45.756596,10.999019,104
SHAPE01075,45.756783,10.999158,105
SHAPE01075,45.757076,10.999373,106
SHAPE01075,45.7575,10.999882,107
SHAPE01075,45.757763,11.000238,108
SHAPE01075,45.75778,11.00026,109
SHAPE01075,45.75808,11.000598,110
SHAPE01075,45.75812,11.000644,111
SHAPE01075,45.758327,11.000869,112
SHAPE01075,45.758327,11.000869,113
SHAPE01075,45.75868,11.001249,114
SHAPE01075,45.759113,11.001735,115
SHAPE01075,45.75929,11.001929,116
SHAPE01075,45.75956,11.002218,117
SHAPE01075,45.76005,11.002682,118
SHAPE01075,45.762066,11.00465,119
SHAPE01075,45.762066,11.00465,120
SHAPE01075,45.762356,11.004931,121
SHAPE01075,45.762474,11.00508,122
SHAPE01075,45.76247,11.005135,123
SHAPE01075,45.76249,11.005233,124
SHAPE01075,45.76252,11.005291,125
SHAPE01075,45.762566,11.005328,126
SHAPE01075,45.76261,11.005342,127
SHAPE01075,45.762676,11.005325,128
SHAPE01075,45.7628,11.005388,129
SHAPE01075,45.763996,11.006557,130
SHAPE01075,45.764614,11.006986,131
SHAPE01075,45.765045,11.007166,132
SHAPE01075,45.766724,11.007535,133
SHAPE01075,45.76732,11.007844,134
SHAPE01075,45.76849,11.009068,135
SHAPE01075,45.76916,11.00973,136
SHAPE01075,45.76985,11.010333,137
SHAPE01075,45.76992,11.01039,138
SHAPE01075,45.76992,11.01039,139
SHAPE01075,45.769947,11.01041,140
SHAPE01075,45.77117,11.011341,141
SHAPE01075,45.771786,11.01181,142
SHAPE01075,45.772076,11.012013,143
SHAPE01075,45.77242,11.012206,144
SHAPE01075,45.772713,11.012346,145
SHAPE01075,45.773018,11.012464,146
SHAPE01075,45.77353,11.012671,147
SHAPE01075,45.77353,11.012671,148
SHAPE01075,45.773613,11.012705,149
SHAPE01075,45.77794,11.014441,150
SHAPE01075,45.77797,11.014453,151
SHAPE01075,45.77797,11.014453,152
SHAPE01075,45.778187,11.01454,153
SHAPE01075,45.7786,11.01474,154
SHAPE01075,45.77962,11.015229,155
SHAPE01075,45.780647,11.015727,156
SHAPE01075,45.78096,11.015876,157
SHAPE01075,45.781055,11.015921,158
SHAPE01075,45.781055,11.015921,159
SHAPE01075,45.78126,11.016019,160
SHAPE01075,45.782257,11.016497,161
SHAPE01075,45.782597,11.01671,162
SHAPE01075,45.7833,11.017199,163
SHAPE01075,45.783806,11.017648,164
SHAPE01075,45.784256,11.018066,165
SHAPE01075,45.784515,11.018263,166
SHAPE01075,45.78469,11.018368,167
SHAPE01075,45.784866,11.018461,168
SHAPE01075,45.785046,11.018559,169
SHAPE01075,45.785046,11.018559,170
SHAPE01075,45.7851,11.018589,171
SHAPE01075,45.785343,11.018722,172
SHAPE01075,45.785465,11.018805,173
SHAPE01075,45.785645,11.018942,174
SHAPE01075,45.78578,11.019068,175
SHAPE01075,45.786335,11.019628,176
SHAPE01075,45.78697,11.020267,177
SHAPE01075,45.787235,11.020541,178
SHAPE01075,45.787502,11.02081,179
SHAPE01075,45.787643,11.020944,180
SHAPE01075,45.787785,11.021063,181
SHAPE01075,45.787952,11.021177,182
SHAPE01075,45.78811,11.02125,183
SHAPE01075,45.788258,11.021306,184
SHAPE01075,45.788418,11.021337,185
SHAPE01075,45.78857,11.02135,186
SHAPE01075,45.788742,11.021344,187
SHAPE01075,45.788982,11.021301,188
SHAPE01075,45.789276,11.021236,189
SHAPE01075,45.789776,11.021128,190
SHAPE01075,45.790016,11.021075,191
SHAPE01075,45.790268,11.021023,192
SHAPE01075,45.79047,11.021016,193
SHAPE01075,45.790703,11.021032,194
SHAPE01075,45.79094,11.021064,195
SHAPE01075,45.791412,11.021172,196
SHAPE01075,45.791645,11.021225,197
SHAPE01075,45.791756,11.021249,198
SHAPE01075,45.791992,11.021306,199
SHAPE01075,45.792095,11.021463,200
SHAPE01075,45.792507,11.021863,201
SHAPE01075,45.79361,11.022822,202
SHAPE01075,45.79361,11.022822,203
SHAPE01075,45.793827,11.023012,204
SHAPE01075,45.794514,11.02363,205
SHAPE01075,45.794754,11.023887,206
SHAPE01075,45.7952,11.024533,207
SHAPE01075,45.795303,11.02465,208
SHAPE01075,45.795425,11.024742,209
SHAPE01075,45.795757,11.02483,210
SHAPE01075,45.796234,11.024911,211
SHAPE01075,45.7965,11.024952,212
SHAPE01075,45.79661,11.024971,213
SHAPE01075,45.797043,11.02499,214
SHAPE01075,45.797043,11.02499,215
SHAPE01075,45.7971,11.024993,216
SHAPE01075,45.797287,11.025002,217
SHAPE01075,45.797733,11.024942,218
SHAPE01075,45.798084,11.024864,219
SHAPE01075,45.79826,11.024763,220
SHAPE01075,45.79861,11.024608,221
SHAPE01075,45.798756,11.024483,222
SHAPE01075,45.79894,11.024277,223
SHAPE01075,45.799026,11.0242,224
SHAPE01075,45.7993,11.024021,225
SHAPE01075,45.79956,11.023835,226
SHAPE01075,45.799892,11.023615,227
SHAPE01075,45.799892,11.023615,228
SHAPE01075,45.800076,11.023494,229
SHAPE01075,45.800278,11.023382,230
SHAPE01075,45.800426,11.023372,231
SHAPE01075,45.800602,11.023376,232
SHAPE01075,45.800808,11.023437,233
SHAPE01075,45.801285,11.02363,234
SHAPE01075,45.801464,11.023725,235
SHAPE01075,45.801804,11.02387,236
SHAPE01075,45.80199,11.023938,237
SHAPE01075,45.80215,11.023952,238
SHAPE01075,45.80235,11.023914,239
SHAPE01075,45.802494,11.023852,240
SHAPE01075,45.80294,11.023471,241
SHAPE01075,45.802982,11.023441,242
SHAPE01075,45.803505,11.022997,243
SHAPE01075,45.803684,11.022673,244
SHAPE01075,45.803814,11.022351,245
SHAPE01075,45.803955,11.021909,246
SHAPE01075,45.804333,11.020376,247
SHAPE01075,45.80462,11.019519,248
SHAPE01075,45.804703,11.01926,249
SHAPE01075,45.80478,11.019082,250
SHAPE01075,45.80522,11.018537,251
SHAPE01075,45.80539,11.018316,252
SHAPE01075,45.80551,11.018167,253
SHAPE01075,45.80571,11.018103,254
SHAPE01075,45.805893,11.018003,255
SHAPE01075,45.806053,11.017888,256
SHAPE01075,45.80638,11.017627,257
SHAPE01075,45.806595,11.017437,258
SHAPE01075,45.806633,11.017403,259
SHAPE01075,45.806633,11.017403,260
SHAPE01075,45.80751,11.016626,261
SHAPE01075,45.808292,11.015878,262
SHAPE01075,45.80864,11.015547,263
SHAPE01075,45.808754,11.015441,264
SHAPE01075,45.809284,11.014942,265
SHAPE01075,45.809307,11.01492,266
SHAPE01075,45.809517,11.014717,267
SHAPE01075,45.809517,11.014717,268
SHAPE01075,45.809654,11.014583,269
SHAPE01075,45.81001,11.014272,270
SHAPE01075,45.810406,11.013999,271
SHAPE01075,45.81052,11.013939,272
SHAPE01075,45.81054,11.013928,273
SHAPE01075,45.811142,11.013638,274
SHAPE01075,45.811802,11.013339,275
SHAPE01075,45.81434,11.012462,276
SHAPE01075,45.81634,11.011869,277
SHAPE01075,45.818398,11.011175,278
SHAPE01075,45.818535,11.011146,279
SHAPE01075,45.820007,11.010852,280
SHAPE01075,45.820644,11.01075,281
SHAPE01075,45.82283,11.01058,282
SHAPE01075,45.823086,11.010593,283
SHAPE01075,45.82393,11.010699,284
SHAPE01075,45.82503,11.01086,285
SHAPE01075,45.825714,11.010944,286
SHAPE01075,45.82575,11.010949,287
SHAPE01075,45.82575,11.010949,288
SHAPE01075,45.827633,11.011206,289
SHAPE01075,45.829357,11.011424,290
SHAPE01075,45.82967,11.01145,291
SHAPE01075,45.830025,11.011374,292
SHAPE01075,45.830353,11.011247,293
SHAPE01075,45.831406,11.010694,294
SHAPE01075,45.831657,11.010564,295
SHAPE01075,45.831757,11.010521,296
SHAPE01075,45.831974,11.010455,297
SHAPE01075,45.832302,11.010404,298
SHAPE01075,45.832867,11.010371,299
SHAPE01075,45.833992,11.010328,300
SHAPE01075,45.83531,11.010555,301
SHAPE01075,45.835335,11.010559,302
SHAPE01075,45.836018,11.010694,303
SHAPE01075,45.836185,11.010721,304
SHAPE01075,45.836315,11.010799,305
SHAPE01075,45.836582,11.011005,306
SHAPE01075,45.83664,11.011027,307
SHAPE01075,45.836704,11.011054,308
SHAPE01075,45.836853,11.011085,309
SHAPE01075,45.836956,11.011074,310
SHAPE01075,45.83704,11.011046,311
SHAPE01075,45.837135,11.011001,312
SHAPE01075,45.837208,11.010941,313
SHAPE01075,45.837288,11.010875,314
SHAPE01075,45.83751,11.010687,315
SHAPE01075,45.837536,11.010613,316
SHAPE01075,45.837532,11.010575,317
SHAPE01075,45.837513,11.010545,318
SHAPE01075,45.83745,11.010509,319
SHAPE01075,45.837376,11.01052,320
SHAPE01075,45.837376,11.01052,321
SHAPE01075,45.83689,11.010594,322
SHAPE01075,45.83654,11.010666,323
SHAPE01075,45.836308,11.010734,324
SHAPE01075,45.836185,11.010721,325
SHAPE01075,45.836315,11.010799,326
SHAPE01075,45.836582,11.011005,327
SHAPE01075,45.83664,11.011027,328
SHAPE01075,45.836704,11.011054,329
SHAPE01075,45.836853,11.011085,330
SHAPE01075,45.836956,11.011074,331
SHAPE01075,45.83704,11.011046,332
SHAPE01075,45.837135,11.011001,333
SHAPE01075,45.837208,11.010941,334
SHAPE01075,45.837288,11.010875,335
SHAPE01075,45.83751,11.010687,336
SHAPE01075,45.83759,11.010623,337
SHAPE01075,45.837822,11.010427,338
SHAPE01075,45.838398,11.010221,339
SHAPE01075,45.838673,11.010122,340
SHAPE01075,45.8387,11.010115,341
SHAPE01075,45.83899,11.010043,342
SHAPE01075,45.839348,11.009915,343
SHAPE01075,45.8397,11.009744,344
SHAPE01075,45.84005,11.009581,345
SHAPE01075,45.84038,11.009398,346
SHAPE01075,45.84072,11.009197,347
SHAPE01075,45.840862,11.009059,348
SHAPE01075,45.841156,11.008731,349
SHAPE01075,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE01075,45.841293,11.008515,351
SHAPE01075,45.841415,11.008344,352
SHAPE01075,45.841415,11.008344,353
SHAPE01075,45.841595,11.008085,354
SHAPE01075,45.841698,11.00799,355
SHAPE01075,45.841778,11.007937,356
SHAPE01075,45.84191,11.00785,357
SHAPE01075,45.84199,11.007808,358
SHAPE01075,45.842094,11.007748,359
SHAPE01075,45.84217,11.00772,360
SHAPE01075,45.842197,11.00771,361
SHAPE01075,45.842274,11.007697,362
SHAPE01075,45.842453,11.007672,363
SHAPE01075,45.84254,11.007667,364
SHAPE01075,45.842594,11.007668,365
SHAPE01075,45.842705,11.007686,366
SHAPE01075,45.84284,11.007711,367
SHAPE01075,45.842873,11.007718,368
SHAPE01075,45.842964,11.00776,369
SHAPE01075,45.84298,11.007769,370
SHAPE01075,45.8431,11.007841,371
SHAPE01075,45.8432,11.007936,372
SHAPE01075,45.84325,11.007987,373
SHAPE01075,45.843334,11.00808,374
SHAPE01075,45.84345,11.0082,375
SHAPE01075,45.843628,11.00841,376
SHAPE01075,45.843674,11.008501,377
SHAPE01075,45.843674,11.008501,378
SHAPE01075,45.843628,11.00841,379
SHAPE01075,45.843822,11.008572,380
SHAPE01075,45.845154,11.009697,381
SHAPE01075,45.84633,11.010604,382
SHAPE01075,45.846474,11.010719,383
SHAPE01075,45.847168,11.011268,384
SHAPE01075,45.84732,11.011384,385
SHAPE01075,45.84738,11.011431,386
SHAPE01075,45.84738,11.011431,387
SHAPE01075,45.847824,11.01177,388
SHAPE01075,45.848316,11.012151,389
SHAPE01075,45.84849,11.012216,390
SHAPE01075,45.848656,11.012276,391
SHAPE01075,45.84886,11.012358,392
SHAPE01075,45.849236,11.012561,393
SHAPE01075,45.849617,11.012769,394
SHAPE01075,45.849747,11.012836,395
SHAPE01075,45.84985,11.012865,396
SHAPE01075,45.849957,11.012848,397
SHAPE01075,45.850056,11.012839,398
SHAPE01075,45.850174,11.012821,399
SHAPE01075,45.8503,11.012819,400
SHAPE01075,45.85037,11.012857,401
SHAPE01075,45.85043,11.01292,402
SHAPE01075,45.850475,11.012985,403
SHAPE01075,45.85045,11.013083,404
SHAPE01075,45.850452,11.013183,405
SHAPE01075,45.85049,11.013271,406
SHAPE01075,45.85054,11.01332,407
SHAPE01075,45.850594,11.013339,408
SHAPE01075,45.850643,11.013336,409
SHAPE01075,45.85069,11.013297,410
SHAPE01075,45.85073,11.013237,411
SHAPE01075,45.850895,11.013141,412
SHAPE01075,45.8511,11.013097,413
SHAPE01075,45.85143,11.013101,414
SHAPE01075,45.851707,11.0131,415
SHAPE01075,45.85195,11.013109,416
SHAPE01075,45.852077,11.013153,417
SHAPE01075,45.85231,11.013267,418
SHAPE01075,45.852417,11.013347,419
SHAPE01075,45.852543,11.013451,420
SHAPE01075,45.852688,11.013598,421
SHAPE01075,45.852806,11.013752,422
SHAPE01075,45.8532,11.01428,423
SHAPE01075,45.85359,11.014882,424
SHAPE01075,45.853676,11.015034,425
SHAPE01075,45.853886,11.0154,426
SHAPE01075,45.853893,11.015416,427
SHAPE01075,45.853893,11.015416,428
SHAPE01075,45.85398,11.015595,429
SHAPE01075,45.854065,11.015784,430
SHAPE01075,45.854378,11.016639,431
SHAPE01075,45.854538,11.017095,432
SHAPE01075,45.854702,11.017548,433
SHAPE01075,45.85476,11.017722,434
SHAPE01075,45.85487,11.017994,435
SHAPE01075,45.854977,11.01823,436
SHAPE01075,45.855103,11.018472,437
SHAPE01075,45.855206,11.018641,438
SHAPE01075,45.85533,11.018833,439
SHAPE01075,45.85542,11.018956,440
SHAPE01075,45.855522,11.019085,441
SHAPE01075,45.855747,11.01932,442
SHAPE01075,45.85592,11.019468,443
SHAPE01075,45.856728,11.01998,444
SHAPE01075,45.857334,11.020374,445
SHAPE01075,45.857685,11.020708,446
SHAPE01075,45.85781,11.020854,447
SHAPE01075,45.857956,11.021048,448
SHAPE01075,45.8581,11.02126,449
SHAPE01075,45.858276,11.021549,450
SHAPE01075,45.858727,11.022362,451
SHAPE01075,45.858875,11.022635,452
SHAPE01075,45.858932,11.022752,453
SHAPE01075,45.859238,11.023349,454
SHAPE01075,45.85934,11.023564,455
SHAPE01075,45.859394,11.023675,456
SHAPE01075,45.859646,11.024152,457
SHAPE01075,45.859863,11.024572,458
SHAPE01075,45.860004,11.024822,459
SHAPE01075,45.860336,11.025304,460
SHAPE01075,45.86057,11.025596,461
SHAPE01075,45.86062,11.025645,462
SHAPE01075,45.86067,11.025701,463
SHAPE01075,45.8609,11.025952,464
SHAPE01075,45.861115,11.026144,465
SHAPE01075,45.8616,11.026511,466
SHAPE01075,45.86203,11.026802,467
SHAPE01075,45.862583,11.027152,468
SHAPE01075,45.862988,11.027503,469
SHAPE01075,45.86308,11.027599,470
SHAPE01075,45.86312,11.027637,471
SHAPE01075,45.86313,11.027719,472
SHAPE01075,45.863155,11.027792,473
SHAPE01075,45.8632,11.027848,474
SHAPE01075,45.863255,11.02788,475
SHAPE01075,45.86331,11.027884,476
SHAPE01075,45.86337,11.027861,477
SHAPE01075,45.86364,11.028165,478
SHAPE01075,45.864155,11.028942,479
SHAPE01075,45.864155,11.028942,480
SHAPE01075,45.864277,11.02913,481
SHAPE01075,45.864307,11.029182,482
SHAPE01075,45.864735,11.029818,483
SHAPE01075,45.864933,11.030038,484
SHAPE01075,45.865074,11.030133,485
SHAPE01075,45.865135,11.030168,486
SHAPE01075,45.865192,11.030194,487
SHAPE01075,45.865448,11.030266,488
SHAPE01075,45.86582,11.030341,489
SHAPE01075,45.866375,11.030458,490
SHAPE01075,45.866623,11.030581,491
SHAPE01075,45.866657,11.030425,492
SHAPE01075,45.866844,11.029516,493
SHAPE01075,45.866394,11.029469,494
SHAPE01075,45.866375,11.029542,495
SHAPE01075,45.866314,11.029719,496
SHAPE01075,45.86626,11.029789,497
SHAPE01075,45.86626,11.029789,498
SHAPE01075,45.866314,11.029719,499
SHAPE01075,45.866375,11.029542,500
SHAPE01075,45.866394,11.029469,501
SHAPE01075,45.866844,11.029516,502
SHAPE01075,45.866863,11.029427,503
SHAPE01075,45.866886,11.029316,504
SHAPE01075,45.86699,11.028659,505
SHAPE01075,45.867832,11.028808,506
SHAPE01075,45.868267,11.028939,507
SHAPE01075,45.868816,11.029214,508
SHAPE01075,45.869263,11.029469,509
SHAPE01075,45.87,11.029879,510
SHAPE01075,45.86994,11.030059,511
SHAPE01075,45.869926,11.030358,512
SHAPE01075,45.869907,11.031068,513
SHAPE01075,45.870106,11.031076,514
SHAPE01075,45.870106,11.031076,515
SHAPE01075,45.8703,11.031085,516
SHAPE01075,45.870846,11.0311,517
SHAPE01075,45.8712,11.031125,518
SHAPE01075,45.87145,11.031161,519
SHAPE01075,45.872658,11.031353,520
SHAPE01075,45.872795,11.031383,521
SHAPE01075,45.87283,11.031411,522
SHAPE01075,45.872868,11.031425,523
SHAPE01075,45.872906,11.031424,524
SHAPE01075,45.87294,11.031406,525
SHAPE01075,45.873005,11.031434,526
SHAPE01075,45.87321,11.03144,527
SHAPE01075,45.87383,11.031557,528
SHAPE01075,45.874523,11.03167,529
SHAPE01075,45.875328,11.031816,530
SHAPE01075,45.875793,11.0319,531
SHAPE01075,45.875862,11.031912,532
SHAPE01075,45.87592,11.031922,533
SHAPE01075,45.87617,11.03196,534
SHAPE01075,45.87617,11.03196,535
SHAPE01075,45.87649,11.032007,536
SHAPE01075,45.876617,11.032024,537
SHAPE01075,45.87685,11.032142,538
SHAPE01075,45.87692,11.032171,539
SHAPE01075,45.876938,11.032214,540
SHAPE01075,45.87696,11.032247,541
SHAPE01075,45.87699,11.032267,542
SHAPE01075,45.877026,11.032272,543
SHAPE01075,45.87722,11.032428,544
SHAPE01075,45.877453,11.032681,545
SHAPE01075,45.877754,11.033023,546
SHAPE01075,45.87778,11.033051,547
SHAPE01075,45.87784,11.033154,548
SHAPE01075,45.877926,11.033197,549
SHAPE01075,45.87863,11.033998,550
SHAPE01075,45.87899,11.034382,551
SHAPE01075,45.879025,11.03442,552
SHAPE01075,45.879402,11.034791,553
SHAPE01075,45.879604,11.034999,554
SHAPE01075,45.88015,11.035599,555
SHAPE01075,45.880596,11.036201,556
SHAPE01075,45.88071,11.036379,557
SHAPE01075,45.880787,11.036495,558
SHAPE01075,45.881012,11.036842,559
SHAPE01075,45.881077,11.036938,560
SHAPE01075,45.88133,11.037303,561
SHAPE01075,45.8815,11.037558,562
SHAPE01075,45.881985,11.038303,563
SHAPE01075,45.881985,11.038303,564
SHAPE01075,45.882126,11.038518,565
SHAPE01075,45.882298,11.038771,566
SHAPE01075,45.88234,11.038833,567
SHAPE01075,45.88233,11.038869,568
SHAPE01075,45.88234,11.038905,569
SHAPE01075,45.88236,11.038933,570
SHAPE01075,45.88238,11.038944,571
SHAPE01075,45.88241,11.038937,572
SHAPE01075,45.88243,11.038905,573
SHAPE01075,45.882435,11.038861,574
SHAPE01075,45.882423,11.03882,575
SHAPE01075,45.882507,11.038768,576
SHAPE01075,45.88297,11.038688,577
SHAPE01075,45.88352,11.038655,578
SHAPE01075,45.883636,11.038642,579
SHAPE01075,45.883694,11.038605,580
SHAPE01075,45.883873,11.038494,581
SHAPE01075,45.88423,11.038257,582
SHAPE01075,45.884274,11.038236,583
SHAPE01075,45.8843,11.03822,584
SHAPE01075,45.88452,11.038074,585
SHAPE01075,45.884563,11.038034,586
SHAPE01075,45.884624,11.037994,587
SHAPE01075,45.88473,11.037926,588
SHAPE01075,45.88497,11.037766,589
SHAPE01075,45.885067,11.037703,590
SHAPE01075,45.885067,11.037703,591
SHAPE01075,45.88532,11.037539,592
SHAPE01075,45.885666,11.037284,593
SHAPE01075,45.885986,11.037107,594
SHAPE01075,45.88627,11.037002,595
SHAPE01075,45.88701,11.036858,596
SHAPE01075,45.887077,11.036849,597
SHAPE01075,45.887074,11.036718,598
SHAPE01075,45.887066,11.036634,599
SHAPE01075,45.88706,11.03642,600
SHAPE01075,45.88705,11.036108,601
SHAPE01075,45.887047,11.035899,602
SHAPE01075,45.887062,11.035684,603
SHAPE01075,45.887074,11.035437,604
SHAPE01075,45.88709,11.035419,605
SHAPE01075,45.887104,11.035399,606
SHAPE01075,45.88712,11.035376,607
SHAPE01075,45.887135,11.035323,608
SHAPE01075,45.887142,11.03529,609
SHAPE01075,45.887142,11.035251,610
SHAPE01075,45.88713,11.035191,611
SHAPE01075,45.887146,11.034952,612
SHAPE01075,45.887154,11.034903,613
SHAPE01075,45.887226,11.034539,614
SHAPE01075,45.887226,11.034539,615
SHAPE01075,45.887154,11.034903,616
SHAPE01075,45.887146,11.034952,617
SHAPE01075,45.887096,11.035118,618
SHAPE01075,45.887062,11.035086,619
SHAPE01075,45.88702,11.035069,620
SHAPE01075,45.886986,11.03507,621
SHAPE01075,45.886932,11.035097,622
SHAPE01075,45.88686,11.035062,623
SHAPE01075,45.886784,11.034983,624
SHAPE01075,45.886772,11.034801,625
SHAPE01075,45.88671,11.034412,626
SHAPE01075,45.886673,11.034125,627
SHAPE01075,45.88666,11.033973,628
SHAPE01075,45.88666,11.03396,629
SHAPE01075,45.88666,11.03391,630
SHAPE01075,45.88666,11.033834,631
SHAPE01075,45.886665,11.033736,632
SHAPE01075,45.886665,11.033647,633
SHAPE01075,45.88668,11.033449,634
SHAPE01075,45.88669,11.033372,635
SHAPE01075,45.886696,11.033302,636
SHAPE01075,45.886715,11.033268,637
SHAPE01075,45.886726,11.033226,638
SHAPE01075,45.886726,11.033181,639
SHAPE01075,45.886784,11.033154,640
SHAPE01075,45.886818,11.033149,641
SHAPE01075,45.886894,11.033157,642
SHAPE01075,45.88738,11.033216,643
SHAPE01075,45.887596,11.033259,644
SHAPE01075,45.887833,11.033342,645
SHAPE01075,45.88808,11.033437,646
SHAPE01075,45.888325,11.033536,647
SHAPE01075,45.88869,11.033694,648
SHAPE01075,45.889263,11.033818,649
SHAPE01075,45.889427,11.033857,650
SHAPE01075,45.889984,11.033973,651
SHAPE01075,45.890423,11.034215,652
SHAPE01075,45.890533,11.034298,653
SHAPE01075,45.890583,11.034336,654
SHAPE01075,45.890636,11.034385,655
SHAPE01075,45.890682,11.034444,656
SHAPE01075,45.8907,11.034469,657
SHAPE01075,45.890724,11.034527,658
SHAPE01075,45.890736,11.034587,659
SHAPE01075,45.890762,11.034714,660
SHAPE01075,45.89077,11.034789,661
SHAPE01075,45.89079,11.034861,662
SHAPE01075,45.89082,11.034921,663
SHAPE01075,45.89086,11.034966,664
SHAPE01075,45.89091,11.034992,665
SHAPE01075,45.89096,11.034999,666
SHAPE01075,45.89101,11.034986,667
SHAPE01075,45.891056,11.034954,668
SHAPE01075,45.89109,11.034911,669
SHAPE01075,45.891117,11.034858,670
SHAPE01075,45.891136,11.034796,671
SHAPE01075,45.891144,11.034731,672
SHAPE01075,45.891132,11.03464,673
SHAPE01075,45.8911,11.034559,674
SHAPE01075,45.891052,11.034497,675
SHAPE01075,45.89103,11.034477,676
SHAPE01075,45.891,11.034464,677
SHAPE01075,45.89097,11.034457,678
SHAPE01075,45.890923,11.03446,679
SHAPE01075,45.890873,11.03448,680
SHAPE01075,45.890797,11.034415,681
SHAPE01075,45.890747,11.034375,682
SHAPE01075,45.89073,11.034368,683
SHAPE01075,45.890614,11.034236,684
SHAPE01075,45.890522,11.03416,685
SHAPE01075,45.89045,11.034108,686
SHAPE01075,45.890385,11.034075,687
SHAPE01075,45.890244,11.034032,688
SHAPE01075,45.890244,11.034032,689
SHAPE01075,45.890026,11.033966,690
SHAPE01075,45.889984,11.033973,691
SHAPE01075,45.890423,11.034215,692
SHAPE01075,45.890533,11.034298,693
SHAPE01075,45.890583,11.034336,694
SHAPE01075,45.890636,11.034385,695
SHAPE01075,45.890682,11.034444,696
SHAPE01075,45.8907,11.034469,697
SHAPE01075,45.890724,11.034527,698
SHAPE01075,45.890736,11.034587,699
SHAPE01075,45.890762,11.034714,700
SHAPE01075,45.89077,11.034789,701
SHAPE01075,45.89079,11.034861,702
SHAPE01075,45.89082,11.034921,703
SHAPE01075,45.89086,11.034966,704
SHAPE01075,45.89091,11.035111,705
SHAPE01075,45.89097,11.035336,706
SHAPE01075,45.890965,11.035457,707
SHAPE01075,45.890965,11.035538,708
SHAPE01075,45.890965,11.036715,709
SHAPE01075,45.890957,11.03744,710
SHAPE01075,45.890957,11.037501,711
SHAPE01075,45.890957,11.03755,712
SHAPE01075,45.890945,11.038918,713
SHAPE01075,45.890945,11.039011,714
SHAPE01075,45.890945,11.039133,715
SHAPE01075,45.890938,11.039775,716
SHAPE01075,45.890938,11.039842,717
SHAPE01075,45.890938,11.039871,718
SHAPE01075,45.891026,11.03989,719
SHAPE01075,45.89116,11.039919,720
SHAPE01077,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE01077,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE01077,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE01077,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE01077,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE01077,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE01077,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE01077,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE01077,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE01077,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE01077,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE01077,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE01077,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE01077,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE01077,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE01077,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE01077,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE01077,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE01077,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE01077,46.352962,10.914245,20
SHAPE01077,46.353016,10.914174,21
SHAPE01077,46.35305,10.914134,22
SHAPE01077,46.353554,10.914804,23
SHAPE01077,46.354076,10.915391,24
SHAPE01077,46.35414,10.915339,25
SHAPE01077,46.354336,10.914966,26
SHAPE01077,46.35469,10.9143,27
SHAPE01077,46.35492,10.914474,28
SHAPE01077,46.354992,10.91452,29
SHAPE01077,46.355267,10.914681,30
SHAPE01077,46.355465,10.914799,31
SHAPE01077,46.355602,10.914915,32
SHAPE01077,46.355743,10.914963,33
SHAPE01077,46.355907,10.914935,34
SHAPE01077,46.356,10.914855,35
SHAPE01077,46.35617,10.914597,36
SHAPE01077,46.35638,10.914261,37
SHAPE01077,46.356518,10.91401,38
SHAPE01077,46.35665,10.913802,39
SHAPE01077,46.356823,10.913646,40
SHAPE01077,46.357048,10.913513,41
SHAPE01077,46.357063,10.913403,42
SHAPE01077,46.356976,10.913365,43
SHAPE01077,46.35652,10.913639,44
SHAPE01077,46.356422,10.913629,45
SHAPE01077,46.356247,10.91353,46
SHAPE01077,46.356,10.913323,47
SHAPE01077,46.355747,10.913043,48
SHAPE01077,46.355686,10.912926,49
SHAPE01077,46.355648,10.91283,50
SHAPE01077,46.355633,10.912634,51
SHAPE01077,46.355698,10.912474,52
SHAPE01077,46.355843,10.912361,53
SHAPE01077,46.35608,10.912232,54
SHAPE01077,46.356697,10.911942,55
SHAPE01077,46.35708,10.911824,56
SHAPE01077,46.35728,10.911711,57
SHAPE01077,46.357426,10.911583,58
SHAPE01077,46.357597,10.911307,59
SHAPE01077,46.35775,10.910898,60
SHAPE01077,46.357925,10.910548,61
SHAPE01077,46.35816,10.910165,62
SHAPE01077,46.35818,10.910072,63
SHAPE01077,46.358162,10.910007,64
SHAPE01077,46.3581,10.909982,65
SHAPE01077,46.35804,10.910044,66
SHAPE01077,46.357754,10.91054,67
SHAPE01077,46.357372,10.910967,68
SHAPE01077,46.357132,10.911098,69
SHAPE01077,46.356342,10.910992,70
SHAPE01077,46.355885,10.910851,71
SHAPE01077,46.35562,10.910699,72
SHAPE01077,46.355385,10.910468,73
SHAPE01077,46.355206,10.910289,74
SHAPE01077,46.355038,10.910094,75
SHAPE01077,46.35492,10.909871,76
SHAPE01077,46.354813,10.909608,77
SHAPE01077,46.354656,10.90933,78
SHAPE01077,46.353252,10.907578,79
SHAPE01077,46.35261,10.906495,80
SHAPE01077,46.352154,10.905897,81
SHAPE01077,46.35192,10.905507,82
SHAPE01077,46.351746,10.905167,83
SHAPE01077,46.351482,10.904865,84
SHAPE01077,46.35115,10.904379,85
SHAPE01077,46.350914,10.903989,86
SHAPE01077,46.350754,10.903694,87
SHAPE01077,46.34992,10.901883,88
SHAPE01077,46.34881,10.899355,89
SHAPE01077,46.34867,10.899117,90
SHAPE01077,46.34866,10.899044,91
SHAPE01077,46.348698,10.898981,92
SHAPE01077,46.348778,10.89903,93
SHAPE01077,46.34897,10.899363,94
SHAPE01077,46.34915,10.899555,95
SHAPE01077,46.34937,10.89975,96
SHAPE01077,46.34986,10.900075,97
SHAPE01077,46.350315,10.900423,98
SHAPE01077,46.350643,10.900732,99
SHAPE01077,46.351006,10.901206,100
SHAPE01077,46.351044,10.901228,101
SHAPE01077,46.351067,10.90122,102
SHAPE01077,46.351086,10.901213,103
SHAPE01077,46.351093,10.901146,104
SHAPE01077,46.35106,10.901036,105
SHAPE01077,46.35088,10.90074,106
SHAPE01077,46.350372,10.899515,107
SHAPE01077,46.350178,10.899083,108
SHAPE01077,46.350178,10.899083,109
SHAPE01077,46.349762,10.898168,110
SHAPE01077,46.349655,10.897858,111
SHAPE01077,46.349537,10.897384,112
SHAPE01077,46.349453,10.897042,113
SHAPE01077,46.34936,10.896865,114
SHAPE01077,46.34916,10.896617,115
SHAPE01077,46.348984,10.896485,116
SHAPE01077,46.34886,10.896349,117
SHAPE01077,46.348698,10.895815,118
SHAPE01077,46.348606,10.895656,119
SHAPE01077,46.34842,10.895537,120
SHAPE01077,46.34833,10.895415,121
SHAPE01077,46.348236,10.895145,122
SHAPE01077,46.34785,10.894667,123
SHAPE01077,46.34764,10.894308,124
SHAPE01077,46.347485,10.893758,125
SHAPE01077,46.34755,10.893484,126
SHAPE01077,46.34761,10.893318,127
SHAPE01077,46.347622,10.893197,128
SHAPE01077,46.347527,10.893081,129
SHAPE01077,46.347336,10.893003,130
SHAPE01077,46.34724,10.892871,131
SHAPE01077,46.347202,10.892632,132
SHAPE01077,46.347195,10.892269,133
SHAPE01077,46.347164,10.892067,134
SHAPE01077,46.34706,10.891883,135
SHAPE01077,46.346844,10.891657,136
SHAPE01077,46.346798,10.891584,137
SHAPE01077,46.346775,10.891508,138
SHAPE01077,46.346764,10.891414,139
SHAPE01077,46.346706,10.891,140
SHAPE01077,46.346664,10.890887,141
SHAPE01077,46.34661,10.890781,142
SHAPE01077,46.346565,10.890718,143
SHAPE01077,46.346394,10.890551,144
SHAPE01077,46.34634,10.890463,145
SHAPE01077,46.346313,10.890366,146
SHAPE01077,46.34624,10.890062,147
SHAPE01077,46.346203,10.889988,148
SHAPE01077,46.346153,10.889927,149
SHAPE01077,46.346092,10.889894,150
SHAPE01077,46.34604,10.889885,151
SHAPE01077,46.345764,10.889892,152
SHAPE01077,46.34535,10.889782,153
SHAPE01077,46.34516,10.889709,154
SHAPE01077,46.344967,10.889464,155
SHAPE01077,46.344967,10.889464,156
SHAPE01077,46.344704,10.889129,157
SHAPE01077,46.344067,10.887682,158
SHAPE01077,46.344,10.887536,159
SHAPE01077,46.343235,10.885225,160
SHAPE01077,46.342888,10.884092,161
SHAPE01077,46.342785,10.883394,162
SHAPE01077,46.342705,10.88268,163
SHAPE01077,46.342747,10.881146,164
SHAPE01077,46.34277,10.88099,165
SHAPE01077,46.342842,10.880951,166
SHAPE01077,46.34286,10.88103,167
SHAPE01077,46.34285,10.881403,168
SHAPE01077,46.342915,10.882044,169
SHAPE01077,46.34303,10.882511,170
SHAPE01077,46.34319,10.882994,171
SHAPE01077,46.343678,10.884026,172
SHAPE01077,46.34443,10.88531,173
SHAPE01077,46.344467,10.885352,174
SHAPE01077,46.34449,10.885353,175
SHAPE01077,46.344517,10.88532,176
SHAPE01077,46.344498,10.885186,177
SHAPE01077,46.34444,10.885106,178
SHAPE01077,46.344395,10.884979,179
SHAPE01077,46.344177,10.883602,180
SHAPE01077,46.344177,10.883602,181
SHAPE01077,46.344112,10.883205,182
SHAPE01077,46.344097,10.883106,183
SHAPE01077,46.344086,10.883001,184
SHAPE01077,46.344078,10.882925,185
SHAPE01077,46.344135,10.882694,186
SHAPE01077,46.344154,10.882625,187
SHAPE01077,46.344166,10.88259,188
SHAPE01077,46.344173,10.882563,189
SHAPE01077,46.34418,10.882453,190
SHAPE01077,46.344177,10.882325,191
SHAPE01077,46.344173,10.882198,192
SHAPE01077,46.344215,10.881864,193
SHAPE01077,46.344265,10.881672,194
SHAPE01077,46.344296,10.881546,195
SHAPE01077,46.34433,10.881442,196
SHAPE01077,46.34436,10.881331,197
SHAPE01077,46.344418,10.881238,198
SHAPE01077,46.344475,10.881163,199
SHAPE01077,46.34451,10.881101,200
SHAPE01077,46.344524,10.881046,201
SHAPE01077,46.344536,10.881006,202
SHAPE01077,46.34458,10.880795,203
SHAPE01077,46.344616,10.880586,204
SHAPE01077,46.344627,10.880466,205
SHAPE01077,46.344635,10.880116,206
SHAPE01077,46.34464,10.880046,207
SHAPE01077,46.344658,10.880013,208
SHAPE01077,46.344677,10.880007,209
SHAPE01077,46.344704,10.87967,210
SHAPE01077,46.344734,10.879234,211
SHAPE01077,46.344757,10.879141,212
SHAPE01077,46.344795,10.878987,213
SHAPE01077,46.344852,10.87868,214
SHAPE01077,46.344868,10.878518,215
SHAPE01077,46.34485,10.878355,216
SHAPE01077,46.344772,10.878199,217
SHAPE01077,46.344616,10.878066,218
SHAPE01077,46.344513,10.877928,219
SHAPE01077,46.34436,10.877799,220
SHAPE01077,46.344227,10.877555,221
SHAPE01077,46.344013,10.877157,222
SHAPE01077,46.34376,10.876781,223
SHAPE01077,46.34359,10.876522,224
SHAPE01077,46.343414,10.876298,225
SHAPE01077,46.343323,10.876025,226
SHAPE01077,46.343204,10.875765,227
SHAPE01077,46.34304,10.875522,228
SHAPE01077,46.343002,10.875401,229
SHAPE01077,46.343,10.875209,230
SHAPE01077,46.342964,10.874886,231
SHAPE01077,46.34289,10.874439,232
SHAPE01077,46.342846,10.874168,233
SHAPE01077,46.342747,10.873886,234
SHAPE01077,46.342644,10.873669,235
SHAPE01077,46.342506,10.873569,236
SHAPE01077,46.342396,10.873604,237
SHAPE01077,46.342186,10.873804,238
SHAPE01077,46.341984,10.873933,239
SHAPE01077,46.341663,10.874345,240
SHAPE01077,46.341537,10.874468,241
SHAPE01077,46.341343,10.874586,242
SHAPE01077,46.341206,10.874773,243
SHAPE01077,46.341114,10.874924,244
SHAPE01077,46.340958,10.875027,245
SHAPE01077,46.3408,10.875034,246
SHAPE01077,46.340595,10.874988,247
SHAPE01078,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE01078,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE01078,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE01078,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE01078,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE01078,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE01078,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE01078,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE01078,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE01078,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE01078,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE01078,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE01078,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE01078,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE01078,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE01078,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE01078,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE01078,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE01078,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE01078,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE01078,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE01078,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE01078,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE01078,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE01078,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE01078,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE01078,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE01078,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE01078,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE01078,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE01078,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE01078,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE01078,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE01078,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE01078,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE01078,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE01078,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE01078,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE01078,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE01078,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE01078,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE01078,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE01078,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE01078,46.343,11.063313,44
SHAPE01078,46.34302,11.063382,45
SHAPE01078,46.34308,11.063451,46
SHAPE01078,46.343136,11.063501,47
SHAPE01078,46.343353,11.06367,48
SHAPE01078,46.3435,11.063801,49
SHAPE01078,46.343616,11.063917,50
SHAPE01078,46.34374,11.06412,51
SHAPE01078,46.343838,11.064323,52
SHAPE01078,46.34395,11.064504,53
SHAPE01078,46.34443,11.064834,54
SHAPE01078,46.34463,11.065077,55
SHAPE01078,46.344738,11.065197,56
SHAPE01078,46.344852,11.065255,57
SHAPE01078,46.344975,11.065242,58
SHAPE01078,46.345253,11.065078,59
SHAPE01078,46.345398,11.065044,60
SHAPE01078,46.345543,11.065076,61
SHAPE01078,46.345688,11.065174,62
SHAPE01078,46.345963,11.065399,63
SHAPE01078,46.34614,11.065545,64
SHAPE01078,46.346485,11.065834,65
SHAPE01078,46.346615,11.065936,66
SHAPE01078,46.347168,11.066793,67
SHAPE01078,46.34723,11.066871,68
SHAPE01078,46.347294,11.066922,69
SHAPE01078,46.34737,11.066968,70
SHAPE01078,46.34745,11.066972,71
SHAPE01078,46.34765,11.066974,72
SHAPE01078,46.347775,11.066991,73
SHAPE01078,46.347813,11.067035,74
SHAPE01078,46.34783,11.067102,75
SHAPE01078,46.34784,11.067199,76
SHAPE01078,46.34781,11.067264,77
SHAPE01078,46.347767,11.067322,78
SHAPE01078,46.347683,11.067433,79
SHAPE01078,46.34734,11.067802,80
SHAPE01078,46.347225,11.067925,81
SHAPE01078,46.3471,11.06803,82
SHAPE01078,46.346996,11.068077,83
SHAPE01078,46.34671,11.06806,84
SHAPE01078,46.34657,11.068008,85
SHAPE01078,46.346447,11.067914,86
SHAPE01078,46.34616,11.067562,87
SHAPE01078,46.346066,11.067416,88
SHAPE01078,46.3459,11.06727,89
SHAPE01078,46.34539,11.066867,90
SHAPE01078,46.34507,11.066678,91
SHAPE01078,46.34475,11.066549,92
SHAPE01078,46.344475,11.066405,93
SHAPE01078,46.34425,11.066363,94
SHAPE01078,46.344017,11.066432,95
SHAPE01078,46.34381,11.066458,96
SHAPE01078,46.343662,11.066406,97
SHAPE01078,46.34341,11.066234,98
SHAPE01078,46.34324,11.066165,99
SHAPE01078,46.34311,11.066165,100
SHAPE01078,46.343014,11.066191,101
SHAPE01078,46.34294,11.066269,102
SHAPE01078,46.34288,11.066398,103
SHAPE01078,46.342827,11.066519,104
SHAPE01078,46.342773,11.066655,105
SHAPE01078,46.34251,11.067295,106
SHAPE01078,46.342422,11.067511,107
SHAPE01078,46.34225,11.06801,108
SHAPE01078,46.342266,11.068139,109
SHAPE01078,46.34234,11.068191,110
SHAPE01078,46.342422,11.068156,111
SHAPE01078,46.342583,11.06789,112
SHAPE01078,46.342693,11.067804,113
SHAPE01078,46.344013,11.067305,114
SHAPE01078,46.34411,11.06733,115
SHAPE01078,46.34415,11.067425,116
SHAPE01078,46.344128,11.067554,117
SHAPE01078,46.3439,11.067957,118
SHAPE01078,46.34385,11.068137,119
SHAPE01078,46.343784,11.068498,120
SHAPE01078,46.343727,11.068636,121
SHAPE01078,46.343666,11.068696,122
SHAPE01078,46.343548,11.068765,123
SHAPE01078,46.343353,11.068819,124
SHAPE01078,46.343285,11.068905,125
SHAPE01078,46.343243,11.069008,126
SHAPE01078,46.34322,11.069119,127
SHAPE01078,46.343216,11.069888,128
SHAPE01078,46.343246,11.071638,129
SHAPE01078,46.34327,11.071828,130
SHAPE01078,46.343315,11.072004,131
SHAPE01078,46.343403,11.072144,132
SHAPE01078,46.34355,11.072324,133
SHAPE01078,46.34392,11.072722,134
SHAPE01078,46.34407,11.072974,135
SHAPE01078,46.344215,11.073334,136
SHAPE01078,46.344303,11.073583,137
SHAPE01078,46.344337,11.073702,138
SHAPE01078,46.344337,11.074011,139
SHAPE01078,46.344307,11.074521,140
SHAPE01078,46.344322,11.074718,141
SHAPE01078,46.344425,11.075048,142
SHAPE01078,46.344463,11.075173,143
SHAPE01078,46.34455,11.075448,144
SHAPE01078,46.34469,11.075895,145
SHAPE01078,46.344757,11.076041,146
SHAPE01078,46.344864,11.076187,147
SHAPE01078,46.34515,11.076415,148
SHAPE01078,46.34538,11.07664,149
SHAPE01078,46.34586,11.077229,150
SHAPE01078,46.34621,11.077664,151
SHAPE01078,46.34658,11.078094,152
SHAPE01078,46.34685,11.078459,153
SHAPE01078,46.34699,11.07885,154
SHAPE01078,46.34703,11.079063,155
SHAPE01078,46.347057,11.079203,156
SHAPE01078,46.347095,11.079379,157
SHAPE01078,46.347095,11.079379,158
SHAPE01078,46.347153,11.079649,159
SHAPE01078,46.34723,11.079991,160
SHAPE01078,46.347424,11.080888,161
SHAPE01078,46.347557,11.081264,162
SHAPE01078,46.347656,11.081551,163
SHAPE01078,46.347656,11.081551,164
SHAPE01078,46.347744,11.081806,165
SHAPE01078,46.34776,11.081949,166
SHAPE01078,46.347755,11.082142,167
SHAPE01078,46.347744,11.082263,168
SHAPE01078,46.3477,11.082397,169
SHAPE01078,46.34767,11.082434,170
SHAPE01078,46.347656,11.082478,171
SHAPE01078,46.347656,11.082529,172
SHAPE01078,46.347603,11.082656,173
SHAPE01078,46.347553,11.082799,174
SHAPE01078,46.347443,11.083117,175
SHAPE01078,46.347355,11.083379,176
SHAPE01078,46.347317,11.083467,177
SHAPE01078,46.347263,11.08359,178
SHAPE01078,46.346962,11.083882,179
SHAPE01078,46.34687,11.084102,180
SHAPE01078,46.34665,11.084753,181
SHAPE01078,46.346626,11.085042,182
SHAPE01078,46.346676,11.08531,183
SHAPE01078,46.34683,11.08603,184
SHAPE01078,46.346897,11.086316,185
SHAPE01078,46.34693,11.086446,186
SHAPE01078,46.347004,11.08657,187
SHAPE01078,46.347176,11.086788,188
SHAPE01078,46.347176,11.086788,189
SHAPE01078,46.347237,11.086864,190
SHAPE01078,46.347412,11.08703,191
SHAPE01078,46.34755,11.087201,192
SHAPE01078,46.347595,11.087312,193
SHAPE01078,46.347633,11.087538,194
SHAPE01078,46.34762,11.08794,195
SHAPE01078,46.34764,11.088379,196
SHAPE01078,46.347736,11.088439,197
SHAPE01078,46.347836,11.088538,198
SHAPE01078,46.34796,11.088593,199
SHAPE01078,46.348156,11.088668,200
SHAPE01078,46.348297,11.088751,201
SHAPE01078,46.348385,11.088834,202
SHAPE01078,46.348454,11.0889,203
SHAPE01078,46.348534,11.088977,204
SHAPE01078,46.348618,11.089049,205
SHAPE01078,46.34866,11.088977,206
SHAPE01078,46.348698,11.08904,207
SHAPE01078,46.34877,11.089016,208
SHAPE01078,46.34877,11.089016,209
SHAPE01078,46.348827,11.088975,210
SHAPE01078,46.348892,11.089082,211
SHAPE01078,46.348934,11.089329,212
SHAPE01078,46.348934,11.089538,213
SHAPE01078,46.348938,11.089964,214
SHAPE01078,46.34895,11.090077,215
SHAPE01078,46.348946,11.090183,216
SHAPE01078,46.348934,11.090647,217
SHAPE01078,46.34889,11.090945,218
SHAPE01078,46.34883,11.091218,219
SHAPE01078,46.34881,11.091281,220
SHAPE01078,46.34878,11.091375,221
SHAPE01078,46.348633,11.091766,222
SHAPE01078,46.348473,11.092333,223
SHAPE01078,46.348442,11.092395,224
SHAPE01078,46.348324,11.092749,225
SHAPE01078,46.3483,11.092883,226
SHAPE01078,46.348293,11.092964,227
SHAPE01078,46.348293,11.093019,228
SHAPE01078,46.34829,11.093082,229
SHAPE01078,46.348293,11.093268,230
SHAPE01078,46.348335,11.093449,231
SHAPE01078,46.3484,11.093668,232
SHAPE01078,46.34848,11.093916,233
SHAPE01078,46.348553,11.09416,234
SHAPE01078,46.348656,11.094406,235
SHAPE01078,46.348755,11.094588,236
SHAPE01078,46.348873,11.094728,237
SHAPE01078,46.34918,11.094965,238
SHAPE01078,46.349266,11.095034,239
SHAPE01078,46.34945,11.095191,240
SHAPE01078,46.349827,11.095645,241
SHAPE01078,46.349976,11.09584,242
SHAPE01078,46.35067,11.096612,243
SHAPE01078,46.350983,11.096954,244
SHAPE01078,46.35117,11.097238,245
SHAPE01078,46.35133,11.097627,246
SHAPE01078,46.35154,11.098081,247
SHAPE01078,46.35154,11.098081,248
SHAPE01078,46.351643,11.098307,249
SHAPE01078,46.352364,11.099748,250
SHAPE01078,46.352417,11.099948,251
SHAPE01078,46.35244,11.100245,252
SHAPE01078,46.352413,11.100471,253
SHAPE01078,46.352337,11.100644,254
SHAPE01078,46.35225,11.100797,255
SHAPE01078,46.352097,11.100937,256
SHAPE01078,46.352047,11.100955,257
SHAPE01078,46.351944,11.100993,258
SHAPE01078,46.35171,11.100998,259
SHAPE01078,46.35078,11.100906,260
SHAPE01078,46.350273,11.100864,261
SHAPE01078,46.350082,11.100813,262
SHAPE01078,46.34962,11.100521,263
SHAPE01078,46.34923,11.100281,264
SHAPE01078,46.349056,11.100218,265
SHAPE01078,46.34868,11.100181,266
SHAPE01078,46.347996,11.100134,267
SHAPE01078,46.34783,11.100088,268
SHAPE01078,46.347694,11.09993,269
SHAPE01078,46.347473,11.099649,270
SHAPE01078,46.347336,11.099555,271
SHAPE01078,46.347218,11.099509,272
SHAPE01078,46.34633,11.099442,273
SHAPE01078,46.34603,11.099528,274
SHAPE01078,46.345818,11.099691,275
SHAPE01078,46.34574,11.099777,276
SHAPE01078,46.345543,11.100129,277
SHAPE01078,46.345486,11.100284,278
SHAPE01078,46.34544,11.100644,279
SHAPE01078,46.345474,11.102057,280
SHAPE01078,46.345463,11.10283,281
SHAPE01078,46.345383,11.103601,282
SHAPE01078,46.3453,11.104251,283
SHAPE01078,46.34537,11.105372,284
SHAPE01078,46.345463,11.106574,285
SHAPE01078,46.34547,11.106773,286
SHAPE01078,46.345474,11.107012,287
SHAPE01078,46.345436,11.107321,288
SHAPE01078,46.345417,11.107444,289
SHAPE01078,46.345356,11.107595,290
SHAPE01078,46.345203,11.107844,291
SHAPE01078,46.345108,11.107943,292
SHAPE01078,46.344997,11.10801,293
SHAPE01078,46.3449,11.108058,294
SHAPE01078,46.344753,11.108068,295
SHAPE01078,46.344578,11.108048,296
SHAPE01078,46.34423,11.10795,297
SHAPE01078,46.3439,11.107831,298
SHAPE01078,46.343693,11.107831,299
SHAPE01078,46.34359,11.107873,300
SHAPE01078,46.343513,11.107961,301
SHAPE01078,46.343204,11.107997,302
SHAPE01078,46.343037,11.108078,303
SHAPE01078,46.34271,11.108253,304
SHAPE01078,46.342297,11.108397,305
SHAPE01078,46.34212,11.108371,306
SHAPE01078,46.34211,11.108271,307
SHAPE01078,46.342014,11.1081,308
SHAPE01078,46.341896,11.10795,309
SHAPE01078,46.341843,11.107876,310
SHAPE01078,46.341843,11.107876,311
SHAPE01078,46.341896,11.10795,312
SHAPE01078,46.342014,11.1081,313
SHAPE01078,46.34211,11.108271,314
SHAPE01078,46.34212,11.108371,315
SHAPE01078,46.34213,11.10843,316
SHAPE01078,46.34211,11.10858,317
SHAPE01078,46.342087,11.108707,318
SHAPE01078,46.342125,11.108843,319
SHAPE01078,46.342182,11.109006,320
SHAPE01078,46.342205,11.109219,321
SHAPE01078,46.342205,11.109407,322
SHAPE01078,46.342175,11.109723,323
SHAPE01078,46.342155,11.109966,324
SHAPE01078,46.34219,11.1102,325
SHAPE01078,46.342384,11.110947,326
SHAPE01078,46.342575,11.111054,327
SHAPE01078,46.342445,11.111526,328
SHAPE01078,46.342285,11.111758,329
SHAPE01078,46.342075,11.112041,330
SHAPE01078,46.341896,11.112263,331
SHAPE01078,46.341698,11.112445,332
SHAPE01078,46.341526,11.112569,333
SHAPE01078,46.34137,11.112669,334
SHAPE01078,46.34073,11.112929,335
SHAPE01078,46.34074,11.112973,336
SHAPE01078,46.34074,11.112973,337
SHAPE01078,46.34073,11.112929,338
SHAPE01078,46.34067,11.112952,339
SHAPE01078,46.340595,11.112985,340
SHAPE01078,46.34028,11.11311,341
SHAPE01078,46.34012,11.11318,342
SHAPE01078,46.339905,11.113333,343
SHAPE01078,46.33981,11.113443,344
SHAPE01078,46.33974,11.113566,345
SHAPE01078,46.339695,11.113642,346
SHAPE01078,46.33947,11.114075,347
SHAPE01078,46.339302,11.114348,348
SHAPE01078,46.339386,11.114356,349
SHAPE01078,46.339386,11.114356,350
SHAPE01078,46.339302,11.114348,351
SHAPE01078,46.339233,11.114461,352
SHAPE01078,46.33913,11.114622,353
SHAPE01078,46.339012,11.114761,354
SHAPE01078,46.338398,11.115092,355
SHAPE01078,46.338074,11.115008,356
SHAPE01078,46.337753,11.115031,357
SHAPE01078,46.337673,11.115172,358
SHAPE01078,46.33752,11.115281,359
SHAPE01078,46.337387,11.115275,360
SHAPE01078,46.337234,11.115398,361
SHAPE01078,46.33709,11.115516,362
SHAPE01078,46.33694,11.115747,363
SHAPE01078,46.336876,11.115866,364
SHAPE01080,46.140835,10.963873,1
SHAPE01080,46.14091,10.963984,2
SHAPE01080,46.140976,10.964057,3
SHAPE01080,46.141113,10.964203,4
SHAPE01080,46.14115,10.964248,5
SHAPE01080,46.141273,10.964383,6
SHAPE01080,46.14148,10.964628,7
SHAPE01080,46.141544,10.964761,8
SHAPE01080,46.14159,10.964952,9
SHAPE01080,46.141605,10.965138,10
SHAPE01080,46.141598,10.965435,11
SHAPE01080,46.141678,10.965361,12
SHAPE01080,46.14171,10.965319,13
SHAPE01080,46.141766,10.965204,14
SHAPE01080,46.142292,10.963957,15
SHAPE01080,46.14232,10.963894,16
SHAPE01080,46.14238,10.963741,17
SHAPE01080,46.14238,10.963741,18
SHAPE01080,46.142418,10.963637,19
SHAPE01080,46.14244,10.963526,20
SHAPE01080,46.14245,10.963405,21
SHAPE01080,46.14245,10.963289,22
SHAPE01080,46.142433,10.963163,23
SHAPE01080,46.142418,10.963078,24
SHAPE01080,46.142387,10.962982,25
SHAPE01080,46.14214,10.962429,26
SHAPE01080,46.142124,10.962297,27
SHAPE01080,46.142147,10.962174,28
SHAPE01080,46.14221,10.962093,29
SHAPE01080,46.14229,10.962054,30
SHAPE01080,46.142357,10.962056,31
SHAPE01080,46.14243,10.962111,32
SHAPE01080,46.142483,10.962198,33
SHAPE01080,46.14255,10.962434,34
SHAPE01080,46.142567,10.962487,35
SHAPE01080,46.142582,10.962534,36
SHAPE01080,46.14274,10.963078,37
SHAPE01080,46.142826,10.963375,38
SHAPE01080,46.143024,10.964064,39
SHAPE01080,46.143078,10.964184,40
SHAPE01080,46.143143,10.964277,41
SHAPE01080,46.143288,10.964379,42
SHAPE01080,46.143307,10.964388,43
SHAPE01080,46.14364,10.96447,44
SHAPE01080,46.143784,10.964531,45
SHAPE01080,46.1439,10.964609,46
SHAPE01080,46.143986,10.964694,47
SHAPE01080,46.144054,10.964783,48
SHAPE01080,46.144104,10.964874,49
SHAPE01080,46.144154,10.964992,50
SHAPE01080,46.144184,10.96508,51
SHAPE01080,46.1442,10.965148,52
SHAPE01080,46.144253,10.96532,53
SHAPE01080,46.14425,10.965451,54
SHAPE01080,46.14422,10.965625,55
SHAPE01080,46.1442,10.965749,56
SHAPE01080,46.14415,10.96598,57
SHAPE01080,46.14413,10.966113,58
SHAPE01080,46.14413,10.966113,59
SHAPE01080,46.14411,10.966264,60
SHAPE01080,46.144062,10.966595,61
SHAPE01080,46.143887,10.967735,62
SHAPE01080,46.143867,10.967905,63
SHAPE01080,46.14386,10.967995,64
SHAPE01080,46.14387,10.968259,65
SHAPE01080,46.14389,10.968408,66
SHAPE01080,46.14394,10.968585,67
SHAPE01080,46.14402,10.968747,68
SHAPE01080,46.14412,10.968904,69
SHAPE01080,46.144238,10.969064,70
SHAPE01080,46.144665,10.969699,71
SHAPE01080,46.14539,10.97077,72
SHAPE01080,46.14571,10.971198,73
SHAPE01080,46.14571,10.971198,74
SHAPE01080,46.145737,10.971232,75
SHAPE01080,46.14595,10.97155,76
SHAPE01080,46.146027,10.971706,77
SHAPE01080,46.14607,10.971822,78
SHAPE01080,46.146088,10.971954,79
SHAPE01080,46.146095,10.972124,80
SHAPE01080,46.146088,10.972301,81
SHAPE01080,46.14606,10.972418,82
SHAPE01080,46.145996,10.972606,83
SHAPE01080,46.145714,10.973157,84
SHAPE01080,46.14565,10.973322,85
SHAPE01080,46.145615,10.973487,86
SHAPE01080,46.145596,10.97366,87
SHAPE01080,46.1456,10.973819,88
SHAPE01080,46.145615,10.973974,89
SHAPE01080,46.14565,10.974162,90
SHAPE01080,46.14571,10.974335,91
SHAPE01080,46.14578,10.974475,92
SHAPE01080,46.145943,10.974709,93
SHAPE01080,46.14691,10.975667,94
SHAPE01080,46.147495,10.976354,95
SHAPE01080,46.147655,10.976468,96
SHAPE01080,46.14771,10.976509,97
SHAPE01080,46.14851,10.977026,98
SHAPE01080,46.1487,10.977117,99
SHAPE01080,46.148895,10.977267,100
SHAPE01080,46.149094,10.977444,101
SHAPE01080,46.149456,10.977828,102
SHAPE01080,46.1497,10.978136,103
SHAPE01080,46.150047,10.978683,104
SHAPE01080,46.15044,10.979331,105
SHAPE01080,46.150784,10.979877,106
SHAPE01080,46.15076,10.979925,107
SHAPE01080,46.15075,10.979981,108
SHAPE01080,46.15075,10.98004,109
SHAPE01080,46.15076,10.980096,110
SHAPE01080,46.150787,10.980142,111
SHAPE01080,46.150818,10.980172,112
SHAPE01080,46.150856,10.980187,113
SHAPE01080,46.15089,10.980186,114
SHAPE01080,46.15093,10.98017,115
SHAPE01080,46.15096,10.980139,116
SHAPE01080,46.151024,10.980247,117
SHAPE01080,46.151024,10.980247,118
SHAPE01080,46.151913,10.981709,119
SHAPE01080,46.15202,10.981873,120
SHAPE01080,46.15252,10.982453,121
SHAPE01080,46.152676,10.982692,122
SHAPE01080,46.152782,10.982927,123
SHAPE01080,46.15285,10.983222,124
SHAPE01080,46.152878,10.98349,125
SHAPE01080,46.152878,10.983724,126
SHAPE01080,46.15281,10.983981,127
SHAPE01080,46.152554,10.984432,128
SHAPE01080,46.152508,10.984644,129
SHAPE01080,46.15251,10.984863,130
SHAPE01080,46.15259,10.985433,131
SHAPE01080,46.15268,10.985908,132
SHAPE01080,46.152805,10.986274,133
SHAPE01080,46.153316,10.98736,134
SHAPE01080,46.15351,10.987662,135
SHAPE01080,46.153835,10.98807,136
SHAPE01080,46.15403,10.988244,137
SHAPE01080,46.154415,10.98848,138
SHAPE01080,46.154537,10.988595,139
SHAPE01080,46.154655,10.988768,140
SHAPE01080,46.15477,10.988984,141
SHAPE01080,46.154976,10.989518,142
SHAPE01080,46.155212,10.99021,143
SHAPE01080,46.155273,10.990484,144
SHAPE01080,46.155357,10.990962,145
SHAPE01080,46.15543,10.991368,146
SHAPE01080,46.15551,10.991638,147
SHAPE01080,46.155624,10.991885,148
SHAPE01080,46.15601,10.992601,149
SHAPE01080,46.156223,10.993049,150
SHAPE01080,46.156345,10.99344,151
SHAPE01080,46.15657,10.994555,152
SHAPE01080,46.156654,10.995026,153
SHAPE01080,46.156727,10.995296,154
SHAPE01080,46.156803,10.995454,155
SHAPE01080,46.156914,10.99561,156
SHAPE01080,46.157093,10.995777,157
SHAPE01080,46.157265,10.995863,158
SHAPE01080,46.157684,10.995982,159
SHAPE01080,46.157875,10.99606,160
SHAPE01080,46.15822,10.996264,161
SHAPE01080,46.158497,10.996345,162
SHAPE01080,46.159,10.996406,163
SHAPE01080,46.159126,10.996446,164
SHAPE01080,46.159203,10.996471,165
SHAPE01080,46.159428,10.99659,166
SHAPE01080,46.159832,10.996845,167
SHAPE01080,46.16062,10.997345,168
SHAPE01080,46.160835,10.997539,169
SHAPE01080,46.160988,10.997749,170
SHAPE01080,46.16107,10.997903,171
SHAPE01080,46.161137,10.998036,172
SHAPE01080,46.16132,10.998498,173
SHAPE01080,46.16154,10.998973,174
SHAPE01080,46.161705,10.999249,175
SHAPE01080,46.161907,10.999517,176
SHAPE01080,46.162148,10.999761,177
SHAPE01080,46.16239,10.999956,178
SHAPE01080,46.162506,11.000023,179
SHAPE01080,46.162693,11.000134,180
SHAPE01080,46.16289,11.000258,181
SHAPE01080,46.16302,11.000363,182
SHAPE01080,46.16317,11.000524,183
SHAPE01080,46.163307,11.000731,184
SHAPE01080,46.163437,11.000988,185
SHAPE01080,46.163612,11.00145,186
SHAPE01080,46.1637,11.001671,187
SHAPE01080,46.16389,11.002148,188
SHAPE01080,46.163937,11.002248,189
SHAPE01080,46.163994,11.002353,190
SHAPE01080,46.164024,11.002411,191
SHAPE01080,46.164192,11.002655,192
SHAPE01080,46.16436,11.00286,193
SHAPE01080,46.16456,11.003097,194
SHAPE01080,46.16461,11.003152,195
SHAPE01080,46.16463,11.003166,196
SHAPE01080,46.16479,11.003302,197
SHAPE01080,46.164913,11.003323,198
SHAPE01080,46.165073,11.003288,199
SHAPE01080,46.165165,11.003269,200
SHAPE01080,46.16524,11.003252,201
SHAPE01080,46.16549,11.003199,202
SHAPE01080,46.16565,11.003156,203
SHAPE01080,46.165718,11.003144,204
SHAPE01080,46.1658,11.003131,205
SHAPE01080,46.165867,11.003117,206
SHAPE01080,46.166073,11.003201,207
SHAPE01080,46.166336,11.003385,208
SHAPE01080,46.166603,11.00359,209
SHAPE01080,46.1671,11.003982,210
SHAPE01080,46.167797,11.004679,211
SHAPE01080,46.16785,11.004733,212
SHAPE01080,46.168365,11.005241,213
SHAPE01080,46.16841,11.005283,214
SHAPE01080,46.16845,11.005321,215
SHAPE01080,46.16845,11.005321,216
SHAPE01080,46.168896,11.005754,217
SHAPE01080,46.169323,11.006167,218
SHAPE01080,46.17044,11.007321,219
SHAPE01080,46.1705,11.007383,220
SHAPE01080,46.170666,11.007556,221
SHAPE01080,46.17109,11.007939,222
SHAPE01080,46.171318,11.008145,223
SHAPE01080,46.17222,11.008718,224
SHAPE01080,46.172337,11.008801,225
SHAPE01080,46.17247,11.008942,226
SHAPE01080,46.17259,11.009076,227
SHAPE01080,46.172684,11.0092,228
SHAPE01080,46.17329,11.010426,229
SHAPE01080,46.173447,11.010715,230
SHAPE01080,46.17351,11.010815,231
SHAPE01080,46.173973,11.011481,232
SHAPE01080,46.17479,11.012661,233
SHAPE01080,46.17503,11.012995,234
SHAPE01080,46.1753,11.013347,235
SHAPE01080,46.175568,11.013597,236
SHAPE01080,46.175648,11.013661,237
SHAPE01080,46.17614,11.014065,238
SHAPE01080,46.176434,11.014347,239
SHAPE01080,46.17655,11.01448,240
SHAPE01080,46.17656,11.0145,241
SHAPE01080,46.17656,11.0145,242
SHAPE01080,46.17696,11.015464,243
SHAPE01080,46.177326,11.016391,244
SHAPE01080,46.177387,11.016614,245
SHAPE01080,46.17742,11.01682,246
SHAPE01080,46.177406,11.017417,247
SHAPE01080,46.17743,11.01757,248
SHAPE01080,46.17747,11.01773,249
SHAPE01080,46.17756,11.01788,250
SHAPE01080,46.177677,11.018001,251
SHAPE01080,46.177814,11.018078,252
SHAPE01080,46.178253,11.01827,253
SHAPE01080,46.178425,11.018361,254
SHAPE01080,46.178543,11.01844,255
SHAPE01080,46.17887,11.018773,256
SHAPE01080,46.17909,11.018957,257
SHAPE01080,46.1792,11.019041,258
SHAPE01080,46.179333,11.019091,259
SHAPE01080,46.180103,11.019172,260
SHAPE01080,46.181335,11.01924,261
SHAPE01080,46.181698,11.019292,262
SHAPE01080,46.182034,11.019412,263
SHAPE01080,46.18246,11.019606,264
SHAPE01080,46.18294,11.01984,265
SHAPE01080,46.183132,11.019932,266
SHAPE01080,46.18303,11.020123,267
SHAPE01080,46.183,11.020253,268
SHAPE01080,46.18282,11.020474,269
SHAPE01080,46.18271,11.020548,270
SHAPE01080,46.18253,11.020503,271
SHAPE01080,46.182396,11.020452,272
SHAPE01080,46.182274,11.020441,273
SHAPE01080,46.18212,11.020494,274
SHAPE01080,46.181942,11.020556,275
SHAPE01080,46.181934,11.020552,276
SHAPE01080,46.181934,11.020552,277
SHAPE01080,46.181755,11.020468,278
SHAPE01080,46.181683,11.02045,279
SHAPE01080,46.181427,11.020391,280
SHAPE01080,46.18122,11.020343,281
SHAPE01080,46.18115,11.020366,282
SHAPE01080,46.181095,11.020419,283
SHAPE01080,46.181076,11.020437,284
SHAPE01080,46.18104,11.020499,285
SHAPE01080,46.18103,11.020583,286
SHAPE01080,46.18103,11.020659,287
SHAPE01080,46.181053,11.020738,288
SHAPE01080,46.181156,11.020866,289
SHAPE01080,46.18172,11.021397,290
SHAPE01080,46.18187,11.021546,291
SHAPE01080,46.182037,11.021687,292
SHAPE01080,46.182274,11.021873,293
SHAPE01080,46.18245,11.021908,294
SHAPE01080,46.183716,11.021593,295
SHAPE01080,46.18412,11.021506,296
SHAPE01080,46.184353,11.021447,297
SHAPE01080,46.18502,11.021278,298
SHAPE01080,46.18502,11.021278,299
SHAPE01080,46.185085,11.021262,300
SHAPE01080,46.185215,11.021232,301
SHAPE01080,46.185375,11.021205,302
SHAPE01080,46.185413,11.0212,303
SHAPE01080,46.18554,11.021196,304
SHAPE01080,46.185944,11.021184,305
SHAPE01080,46.186085,11.021178,306
SHAPE01080,46.18621,11.021173,307
SHAPE01080,46.186665,11.02118,308
SHAPE01080,46.1868,11.021226,309
SHAPE01080,46.186882,11.021342,310
SHAPE01080,46.186916,11.021483,311
SHAPE01080,46.186928,11.021602,312
SHAPE01080,46.186916,11.021713,313
SHAPE01080,46.18684,11.021914,314
SHAPE01080,46.186672,11.022382,315
SHAPE01080,46.186565,11.022581,316
SHAPE01080,46.18644,11.022747,317
SHAPE01080,46.18627,11.022867,318
SHAPE01080,46.18611,11.022949,319
SHAPE01080,46.1854,11.023314,320
SHAPE01080,46.184807,11.023551,321
SHAPE01080,46.184807,11.023551,322
SHAPE01080,46.184772,11.023564,323
SHAPE01080,46.184067,11.023807,324
SHAPE01080,46.183746,11.023921,325
SHAPE01080,46.183643,11.023961,326
SHAPE01080,46.18357,11.02406,327
SHAPE01080,46.18355,11.024187,328
SHAPE01080,46.18359,11.024742,329
SHAPE01080,46.18363,11.025097,330
SHAPE01080,46.183662,11.025222,331
SHAPE01080,46.183792,11.025745,332
SHAPE01080,46.18386,11.025991,333
SHAPE01080,46.18399,11.026237,334
SHAPE01080,46.184025,11.026483,335
SHAPE01080,46.183945,11.026773,336
SHAPE01080,46.183777,11.027137,337
SHAPE01080,46.183704,11.027369,338
SHAPE01080,46.183704,11.027369,339
SHAPE01080,46.18355,11.027841,340
SHAPE01080,46.18352,11.028021,341
SHAPE01080,46.183514,11.028152,342
SHAPE01080,46.18355,11.02831,343
SHAPE01080,46.18362,11.028451,344
SHAPE01080,46.183727,11.028622,345
SHAPE01080,46.183937,11.028894,346
SHAPE01080,46.18428,11.029353,347
SHAPE01080,46.184345,11.029437,348
SHAPE01080,46.18461,11.029593,349
SHAPE01080,46.18474,11.029636,350
SHAPE01080,46.18474,11.029698,351
SHAPE01080,46.184826,11.030025,352
SHAPE01080,46.184956,11.030346,353
SHAPE01080,46.185318,11.030941,354
SHAPE01080,46.185333,11.030979,355
SHAPE01080,46.185436,11.03122,356
SHAPE01080,46.185505,11.031404,357
SHAPE01080,46.18555,11.031589,358
SHAPE01080,46.18556,11.031682,359
SHAPE01080,46.18563,11.031659,360
SHAPE01080,46.185753,11.031577,361
SHAPE01080,46.185806,11.031475,362
SHAPE01080,46.18588,11.03142,363
SHAPE01080,46.18595,11.031375,364
SHAPE01080,46.186047,11.031317,365
SHAPE01080,46.186066,11.031392,366
SHAPE01080,46.186077,11.031537,367
SHAPE01080,46.18608,11.031665,368
SHAPE01080,46.18596,11.032499,369
SHAPE01080,46.185898,11.032866,370
SHAPE01080,46.185883,11.032955,371
SHAPE01080,46.185883,11.032955,372
SHAPE01080,46.185856,11.033128,373
SHAPE01080,46.18581,11.033368,374
SHAPE01080,46.18573,11.033626,375
SHAPE01080,46.185654,11.033832,376
SHAPE01080,46.185524,11.034058,377
SHAPE01080,46.185394,11.034224,378
SHAPE01080,46.18527,11.034432,379
SHAPE01080,46.185066,11.034664,380
SHAPE01080,46.184982,11.034819,381
SHAPE01080,46.184937,11.034947,382
SHAPE01080,46.18492,11.035042,383
SHAPE01080,46.184948,11.035201,384
SHAPE01080,46.184986,11.035411,385
SHAPE01080,46.185085,11.035981,386
SHAPE01080,46.1855,11.038198,387
SHAPE01080,46.185535,11.038369,388
SHAPE01080,46.185566,11.038533,389
SHAPE01080,46.185566,11.038533,390
SHAPE01080,46.185905,11.040308,391
SHAPE01080,46.185955,11.040446,392
SHAPE01080,46.186043,11.040561,393
SHAPE01080,46.18614,11.040668,394
SHAPE01080,46.1863,11.040734,395
SHAPE01080,46.186806,11.040695,396
SHAPE01080,46.187054,11.040794,397
SHAPE01080,46.187294,11.040965,398
SHAPE01080,46.187794,11.041345,399
SHAPE01080,46.187923,11.041496,400
SHAPE01080,46.18801,11.041616,401
SHAPE01080,46.188187,11.041934,402
SHAPE01080,46.18836,11.04229,403
SHAPE01080,46.188477,11.042535,404
SHAPE01080,46.188557,11.042676,405
SHAPE01080,46.188637,11.042756,406
SHAPE01080,46.188725,11.042767,407
SHAPE01080,46.18928,11.042591,408
SHAPE01080,46.189453,11.042537,409
SHAPE01080,46.189705,11.042441,410
SHAPE01080,46.189976,11.042248,411
SHAPE01080,46.1902,11.042061,412
SHAPE01080,46.190594,11.041737,413
SHAPE01080,46.19077,11.041593,414
SHAPE01080,46.19077,11.041593,415
SHAPE01080,46.191315,11.04114,416
SHAPE01080,46.191452,11.041035,417
SHAPE01080,46.19165,11.040965,418
SHAPE01080,46.193264,11.040642,419
SHAPE01080,46.194237,11.040611,420
SHAPE01080,46.194324,11.040607,421
SHAPE01080,46.19484,11.040586,422
SHAPE01080,46.19501,11.04059,423
SHAPE01080,46.195152,11.040657,424
SHAPE01080,46.195297,11.040797,425
SHAPE01080,46.195415,11.040969,426
SHAPE01080,46.19565,11.041337,427
SHAPE01080,46.19588,11.041644,428
SHAPE01080,46.196022,11.041781,429
SHAPE01080,46.19632,11.041893,430
SHAPE01080,46.196663,11.04197,431
SHAPE01080,46.197487,11.042182,432
SHAPE01080,46.198204,11.042469,433
SHAPE01080,46.198498,11.042497,434
SHAPE01080,46.199017,11.042413,435
SHAPE01080,46.19932,11.042177,436
SHAPE01080,46.19949,11.042044,437
SHAPE01080,46.1997,11.041683,438
SHAPE01080,46.199734,11.041641,439
SHAPE01080,46.199966,11.041346,440
SHAPE01080,46.200233,11.041183,441
SHAPE01080,46.201183,11.040693,442
SHAPE01080,46.201645,11.04054,443
SHAPE01080,46.20208,11.040441,444
SHAPE01080,46.20263,11.040425,445
SHAPE01080,46.202953,11.040474,446
SHAPE01080,46.20302,11.040483,447
SHAPE01080,46.20334,11.040551,448
SHAPE01080,46.203518,11.040556,449
SHAPE01080,46.203785,11.040494,450
SHAPE01080,46.20402,11.040421,451
SHAPE01080,46.20421,11.040424,452
SHAPE01080,46.204273,11.040451,453
SHAPE01080,46.204395,11.040532,454
SHAPE01080,46.204605,11.040776,455
SHAPE01080,46.204624,11.040801,456
SHAPE01080,46.204624,11.040801,457
SHAPE01080,46.204758,11.040962,458
SHAPE01080,46.204834,11.041048,459
SHAPE01080,46.204857,11.041073,460
SHAPE01080,46.20489,11.041116,461
SHAPE01080,46.20512,11.041382,462
SHAPE01080,46.20532,11.04162,463
SHAPE01080,46.205486,11.041814,464
SHAPE01080,46.20568,11.042053,465
SHAPE01080,46.205868,11.042324,466
SHAPE01080,46.206017,11.042583,467
SHAPE01080,46.206135,11.042777,468
SHAPE01080,46.20619,11.04281,469
SHAPE01080,46.206245,11.042816,470
SHAPE01080,46.206295,11.042769,471
SHAPE01080,46.20634,11.042669,472
SHAPE01080,46.20634,11.042582,473
SHAPE01080,46.206306,11.042498,474
SHAPE01080,46.206245,11.042419,475
SHAPE01080,46.206127,11.042273,476
SHAPE01080,46.20604,11.042159,477
SHAPE01080,46.205948,11.04197,478
SHAPE01080,46.20589,11.041745,479
SHAPE01080,46.205853,11.041528,480
SHAPE01080,46.205807,11.041222,481
SHAPE01080,46.20579,11.040983,482
SHAPE01080,46.205814,11.040776,483
SHAPE01080,46.205887,11.040572,484
SHAPE01080,46.205975,11.040392,485
SHAPE01080,46.206066,11.04025,486
SHAPE01080,46.20615,11.040184,487
SHAPE01080,46.206253,11.040182,488
SHAPE01080,46.20633,11.040218,489
SHAPE01080,46.206387,11.040308,490
SHAPE01080,46.20642,11.040418,491
SHAPE01080,46.206417,11.040547,492
SHAPE01080,46.20639,11.040658,493
SHAPE01080,46.206333,11.040865,494
SHAPE01080,46.206306,11.041039,495
SHAPE01080,46.206326,11.041189,496
SHAPE01080,46.20637,11.041306,497
SHAPE01080,46.206448,11.041423,498
SHAPE01080,46.206646,11.041688,499
SHAPE01080,46.20692,11.042117,500
SHAPE01080,46.20705,11.042203,501
SHAPE01080,46.207195,11.042289,502
SHAPE01080,46.20736,11.042297,503
SHAPE01080,46.207603,11.042234,504
SHAPE01080,46.20766,11.04222,505
SHAPE01080,46.20796,11.042091,506
SHAPE01080,46.20812,11.042048,507
SHAPE01080,46.208263,11.042048,508
SHAPE01080,46.208477,11.042083,509
SHAPE01080,46.20863,11.042131,510
SHAPE01080,46.20878,11.042219,511
SHAPE01080,46.2089,11.042307,512
SHAPE01080,46.20902,11.042434,513
SHAPE01080,46.209675,11.043333,514
SHAPE01080,46.20992,11.043671,515
SHAPE01080,46.210007,11.043748,516
SHAPE01080,46.21038,11.043842,517
SHAPE01080,46.210625,11.043954,518
SHAPE01080,46.21073,11.04404,519
SHAPE01080,46.211174,11.044641,520
SHAPE01080,46.211292,11.044769,521
SHAPE01080,46.211517,11.044958,522
SHAPE01080,46.21179,11.04513,523
SHAPE01080,46.212063,11.045353,524
SHAPE01080,46.21219,11.04549,525
SHAPE01080,46.21237,11.045774,526
SHAPE01080,46.2125,11.045859,527
SHAPE01080,46.212723,11.045896,528
SHAPE01080,46.212833,11.045881,529
SHAPE01080,46.21297,11.045903,530
SHAPE01080,46.213108,11.045983,531
SHAPE01080,46.213234,11.046087,532
SHAPE01080,46.213375,11.046263,533
SHAPE01080,46.21383,11.04688,534
SHAPE01080,46.21392,11.046949,535
SHAPE01080,46.214046,11.047013,536
SHAPE01080,46.214714,11.047294,537
SHAPE01080,46.2149,11.047379,538
SHAPE01080,46.215107,11.047403,539
SHAPE01080,46.21535,11.047374,540
SHAPE01080,46.215816,11.047325,541
SHAPE01080,46.216206,11.047286,542
SHAPE01080,46.216354,11.047297,543
SHAPE01080,46.216393,11.0473,544
SHAPE01080,46.21733,11.047874,545
SHAPE01080,46.2175,11.047915,546
SHAPE01080,46.217934,11.047961,547
SHAPE01080,46.217987,11.047964,548
SHAPE01080,46.218063,11.047968,549
SHAPE01080,46.21811,11.047969,550
SHAPE01080,46.21811,11.047969,551
SHAPE01080,46.218266,11.047972,552
SHAPE01080,46.218395,11.047984,553
SHAPE01080,46.21887,11.048033,554
SHAPE01080,46.218983,11.048086,555
SHAPE01080,46.21926,11.048147,556
SHAPE01080,46.219345,11.048214,557
SHAPE01080,46.21941,11.048289,558
SHAPE01080,46.219574,11.048497,559
SHAPE01080,46.21962,11.048551,560
SHAPE01080,46.219868,11.048856,561
SHAPE01080,46.220047,11.048993,562
SHAPE01080,46.2202,11.049076,563
SHAPE01080,46.220375,11.049105,564
SHAPE01080,46.221043,11.049088,565
SHAPE01080,46.221375,11.049079,566
SHAPE01080,46.22161,11.049026,567
SHAPE01080,46.22186,11.048903,568
SHAPE01080,46.222614,11.048553,569
SHAPE01080,46.2229,11.048435,570
SHAPE01080,46.223125,11.048413,571
SHAPE01080,46.223503,11.048429,572
SHAPE01080,46.22374,11.048475,573
SHAPE01080,46.22393,11.048606,574
SHAPE01080,46.224087,11.048735,575
SHAPE01080,46.22422,11.048892,576
SHAPE01080,46.22453,11.049173,577
SHAPE01080,46.224827,11.049331,578
SHAPE01080,46.224903,11.049366,579
SHAPE01080,46.225033,11.049427,580
SHAPE01080,46.225033,11.049427,581
SHAPE01080,46.226173,11.049959,582
SHAPE01080,46.226566,11.0502,583
SHAPE01080,46.226856,11.050431,584
SHAPE01080,46.226963,11.050594,585
SHAPE01080,46.227104,11.050886,586
SHAPE01080,46.227173,11.051225,587
SHAPE01080,46.22726,11.051492,588
SHAPE01080,46.227325,11.051579,589
SHAPE01080,46.227398,11.051612,590
SHAPE01080,46.227463,11.051612,591
SHAPE01080,46.227463,11.051612,592
SHAPE01080,46.22754,11.051558,593
SHAPE01080,46.22758,11.051462,594
SHAPE01080,46.22759,11.051343,595
SHAPE01080,46.227562,11.051214,596
SHAPE01080,46.227463,11.050913,597
SHAPE01080,46.226948,11.049371,598
SHAPE01080,46.226734,11.048771,599
SHAPE01080,46.226727,11.048642,600
SHAPE01080,46.226765,11.048531,601
SHAPE01080,46.22682,11.04847,602
SHAPE01080,46.226913,11.04847,603
SHAPE01080,46.227047,11.048556,604
SHAPE01080,46.22725,11.048759,605
SHAPE01080,46.227615,11.049172,606
SHAPE01080,46.227913,11.049482,607
SHAPE01080,46.22825,11.049902,608
SHAPE01080,46.228275,11.049934,609
SHAPE01080,46.228344,11.050022,610
SHAPE01080,46.228535,11.050351,611
SHAPE01080,46.2287,11.050727,612
SHAPE01080,46.228836,11.051139,613
SHAPE01080,46.228954,11.051808,614
SHAPE01080,46.22897,11.051974,615
SHAPE01080,46.228996,11.05228,616
SHAPE01080,46.229053,11.052675,617
SHAPE01080,46.229107,11.052847,618
SHAPE01080,46.229202,11.05301,619
SHAPE01080,46.229347,11.053216,620
SHAPE01080,46.229614,11.053618,621
SHAPE01080,46.229786,11.053871,622
SHAPE01080,46.22994,11.054066,623
SHAPE01080,46.230034,11.054237,624
SHAPE01080,46.230244,11.054546,625
SHAPE01080,46.23063,11.054976,626
SHAPE01080,46.23089,11.055233,627
SHAPE01080,46.231075,11.055405,628
SHAPE01080,46.23146,11.055718,629
SHAPE01080,46.231777,11.055989,630
SHAPE01080,46.23212,11.05627,631
SHAPE01080,46.232895,11.057226,632
SHAPE01080,46.232994,11.057448,633
SHAPE01080,46.23302,11.05761,634
SHAPE01080,46.233,11.057752,635
SHAPE01080,46.232967,11.057885,636
SHAPE01080,46.23268,11.058512,637
SHAPE01080,46.232594,11.058675,638
SHAPE01080,46.232533,11.058804,639
SHAPE01080,46.23253,11.05886,640
SHAPE01080,46.232525,11.058973,641
SHAPE01080,46.232536,11.059124,642
SHAPE01080,46.23256,11.05943,643
SHAPE01080,46.232582,11.059586,644
SHAPE01080,46.23268,11.059688,645
SHAPE01080,46.232773,11.059665,646
SHAPE01080,46.232838,11.059542,647
SHAPE01080,46.232838,11.059422,648
SHAPE01080,46.232777,11.059061,649
SHAPE01080,46.232777,11.058958,650
SHAPE01080,46.23281,11.058821,651
SHAPE01080,46.23287,11.058752,652
SHAPE01080,46.232952,11.058702,653
SHAPE01080,46.233265,11.05863,654
SHAPE01080,46.233486,11.058512,655
SHAPE01080,46.233696,11.058345,656
SHAPE01080,46.233936,11.0581,657
SHAPE01080,46.234123,11.05794,658
SHAPE01080,46.234253,11.057745,659
SHAPE01080,46.234333,11.057571,660
SHAPE01080,46.23443,11.05734,661
SHAPE01080,46.23449,11.057237,662
SHAPE01080,46.234577,11.057168,663
SHAPE01080,46.23467,11.057211,664
SHAPE01080,46.234703,11.057331,665
SHAPE01080,46.23469,11.05746,666
SHAPE01080,46.23465,11.05756,667
SHAPE01080,46.234447,11.057954,668
SHAPE01080,46.234173,11.05824,669
SHAPE01080,46.233986,11.05845,670
SHAPE01080,46.23394,11.058662,671
SHAPE01080,46.23389,11.058934,672
SHAPE01080,46.23382,11.059104,673
SHAPE01080,46.233723,11.059231,674
SHAPE01080,46.233543,11.059371,675
SHAPE01080,46.233448,11.059631,676
SHAPE01080,46.233444,11.059828,677
SHAPE01080,46.23345,11.059952,678
SHAPE01080,46.23349,11.060071,679
SHAPE01080,46.23353,11.060135,680
SHAPE01080,46.23357,11.060159,681
SHAPE01080,46.233612,11.060147,682
SHAPE01080,46.233658,11.060113,683
SHAPE01080,46.23368,11.060043,684
SHAPE01080,46.23367,11.059899,685
SHAPE01080,46.23362,11.059713,686
SHAPE01080,46.23361,11.059646,687
SHAPE01080,46.23362,11.059586,688
SHAPE01080,46.233658,11.059522,689
SHAPE01080,46.233723,11.059493,690
SHAPE01080,46.233864,11.059465,691
SHAPE01080,46.233948,11.059414,692
SHAPE01080,46.234013,11.059336,693
SHAPE01080,46.2341,11.059153,694
SHAPE01080,46.234154,11.058978,695
SHAPE01080,46.234238,11.058846,696
SHAPE01080,46.23435,11.058766,697
SHAPE01080,46.23449,11.058707,698
SHAPE01080,46.234844,11.058532,699
SHAPE01080,46.23493,11.058452,700
SHAPE01080,46.235065,11.058219,701
SHAPE01080,46.23525,11.05797,702
SHAPE01080,46.235516,11.057872,703
SHAPE01080,46.23578,11.05767,704
SHAPE01080,46.235867,11.057533,705
SHAPE01080,46.23594,11.057391,706
SHAPE01080,46.235962,11.057278,707
SHAPE01080,46.23592,11.056617,708
SHAPE01080,46.235935,11.056247,709
SHAPE01080,46.235992,11.055902,710
SHAPE01080,46.23601,11.055645,711
SHAPE01080,46.236053,11.055542,712
SHAPE01080,46.23613,11.055516,713
SHAPE01080,46.236202,11.055568,714
SHAPE01080,46.236237,11.055679,715
SHAPE01080,46.23615,11.05628,716
SHAPE01080,46.23615,11.056495,717
SHAPE01080,46.236168,11.056666,718
SHAPE01080,46.236305,11.057044,719
SHAPE01080,46.236404,11.057216,720
SHAPE01080,46.236446,11.057405,721
SHAPE01080,46.236443,11.0576,722
SHAPE01080,46.236416,11.057797,723
SHAPE01080,46.236313,11.058035,724
SHAPE01080,46.235825,11.058888,725
SHAPE01080,46.235584,11.059095,726
SHAPE01080,46.235382,11.059302,727
SHAPE01080,46.235306,11.05951,728
SHAPE01080,46.23519,11.060152,729
SHAPE01080,46.235123,11.060328,730
SHAPE01080,46.23498,11.060463,731
SHAPE01080,46.234818,11.060528,732
SHAPE01080,46.234577,11.060559,733
SHAPE01080,46.234238,11.060613,734
SHAPE01080,46.233917,11.0608,735
SHAPE01080,46.233498,11.061023,736
SHAPE01080,46.233128,11.061323,737
SHAPE01080,46.232716,11.061744,738
SHAPE01080,46.2325,11.061915,739
SHAPE01080,46.23239,11.062044,740
SHAPE01080,46.232334,11.062134,741
SHAPE01080,46.232315,11.062182,742
SHAPE01080,46.232296,11.062263,743
SHAPE01080,46.232292,11.062337,744
SHAPE01080,46.232296,11.062385,745
SHAPE01080,46.232433,11.063026,746
SHAPE01080,46.23245,11.063131,747
SHAPE01080,46.232456,11.063307,748
SHAPE01080,46.232418,11.063392,749
SHAPE01080,46.23224,11.063806,750
SHAPE01080,46.232147,11.064116,751
SHAPE01080,46.232117,11.064407,752
SHAPE01080,46.232155,11.065743,753
SHAPE01080,46.232155,11.066405,754
SHAPE01080,46.23216,11.066639,755
SHAPE01080,46.232162,11.066889,756
SHAPE01080,46.232204,11.067158,757
SHAPE01080,46.232212,11.06731,758
SHAPE01080,46.232193,11.067438,759
SHAPE01080,46.232124,11.0676,760
SHAPE01080,46.23188,11.067942,761
SHAPE01080,46.23161,11.06825,762
SHAPE01080,46.231506,11.068325,763
SHAPE01080,46.23112,11.068576,764
SHAPE01080,46.23098,11.06874,765
SHAPE01080,46.230896,11.068939,766
SHAPE01080,46.23084,11.069237,767
SHAPE01080,46.230843,11.069603,768
SHAPE01080,46.23079,11.069745,769
SHAPE01080,46.230694,11.069931,770
SHAPE01080,46.23038,11.07034,771
SHAPE01080,46.2302,11.070577,772
SHAPE01080,46.22988,11.071042,773
SHAPE01080,46.22973,11.071451,774
SHAPE01080,46.229633,11.071882,775
SHAPE01080,46.229645,11.072199,776
SHAPE01080,46.229656,11.072394,777
SHAPE01080,46.22965,11.072524,778
SHAPE01080,46.229588,11.072713,779
SHAPE01080,46.229496,11.072836,780
SHAPE01080,46.229206,11.07303,781
SHAPE01080,46.228878,11.073325,782
SHAPE01080,46.228653,11.073639,783
SHAPE01080,46.228287,11.074317,784
SHAPE01080,46.228065,11.074762,785
SHAPE01080,46.22787,11.07516,786
SHAPE01080,46.22771,11.0755,787
SHAPE01080,46.227573,11.075913,788
SHAPE01080,46.227554,11.075992,789
SHAPE01080,46.227524,11.076223,790
SHAPE01080,46.227505,11.076554,791
SHAPE01080,46.22748,11.076862,792
SHAPE01080,46.22744,11.077043,793
SHAPE01080,46.22734,11.077277,794
SHAPE01080,46.226414,11.078625,795
SHAPE01080,46.22599,11.07924,796
SHAPE01080,46.225746,11.079593,797
SHAPE01080,46.22554,11.079771,798
SHAPE01080,46.224697,11.080482,799
SHAPE01080,46.22435,11.080739,800
SHAPE01080,46.224247,11.0808,801
SHAPE01080,46.22415,11.080777,802
SHAPE01080,46.22407,11.0807,803
SHAPE01080,46.224064,11.080636,804
SHAPE01080,46.224056,11.080603,805
SHAPE01080,46.224033,11.08055,806
SHAPE01080,46.224,11.08051,807
SHAPE01080,46.223957,11.080487,808
SHAPE01080,46.223907,11.080483,809
SHAPE01080,46.223858,11.080503,810
SHAPE01080,46.22382,11.080544,811
SHAPE01080,46.22379,11.080604,812
SHAPE01080,46.22372,11.080648,813
SHAPE01080,46.22365,11.080722,814
SHAPE01080,46.22359,11.080811,815
SHAPE01080,46.22345,11.080936,816
SHAPE01080,46.223396,11.081045,817
SHAPE01080,46.223312,11.081232,818
SHAPE01080,46.223244,11.081407,819
SHAPE01080,46.223186,11.08163,820
SHAPE01080,46.223026,11.082431,821
SHAPE01080,46.222893,11.082748,822
SHAPE01080,46.22288,11.08285,823
SHAPE01080,46.2227,11.082926,824
SHAPE01080,46.22135,11.083506,825
SHAPE01080,46.220833,11.083819,826
SHAPE01080,46.22041,11.084103,827
SHAPE01080,46.22,11.084373,828
SHAPE01080,46.219913,11.084432,829
SHAPE01080,46.219776,11.084528,830
SHAPE01080,46.219456,11.084737,831
SHAPE01080,46.21916,11.084941,832
SHAPE01080,46.21872,11.085305,833
SHAPE01080,46.21843,11.085588,834
SHAPE01080,46.21834,11.085662,835
SHAPE01080,46.218277,11.085729,836
SHAPE01080,46.217697,11.086322,837
SHAPE01080,46.217476,11.086535,838
SHAPE01080,46.217037,11.086967,839
SHAPE01080,46.216858,11.087158,840
SHAPE01080,46.216858,11.087158,841
SHAPE01080,46.216713,11.08731,842
SHAPE01080,46.21667,11.087355,843
SHAPE01080,46.21654,11.087496,844
SHAPE01080,46.216312,11.087742,845
SHAPE01080,46.21625,11.087809,846
SHAPE01080,46.216106,11.087963,847
SHAPE01080,46.216072,11.088003,848
SHAPE01080,46.215984,11.088097,849
SHAPE01080,46.215862,11.088228,850
SHAPE01080,46.215523,11.088563,851
SHAPE01080,46.215244,11.088838,852
SHAPE01080,46.21494,11.089156,853
SHAPE01080,46.214874,11.089226,854
SHAPE01080,46.214466,11.089626,855
SHAPE01080,46.21428,11.089789,856
SHAPE01080,46.214172,11.089888,857
SHAPE01080,46.214127,11.089924,858
SHAPE01080,46.21409,11.089958,859
SHAPE01080,46.213737,11.090273,860
SHAPE01080,46.21364,11.090376,861
SHAPE01080,46.213497,11.090527,862
SHAPE01080,46.213566,11.090631,863
SHAPE01080,46.213657,11.090768,864
SHAPE01080,46.21372,11.090863,865
SHAPE01080,46.213974,11.091249,866
SHAPE01080,46.21401,11.091302,867
SHAPE01080,46.214027,11.091331,868
SHAPE01080,46.214157,11.091526,869
SHAPE01080,46.214237,11.091647,870
SHAPE01080,46.21425,11.091661,871
SHAPE01080,46.214497,11.092035,872
SHAPE01080,46.214397,11.092156,873
SHAPE01080,46.214085,11.092553,874
SHAPE01080,46.213757,11.092965,875
SHAPE01080,46.213562,11.093161,876
SHAPE01080,46.213364,11.093349,877
SHAPE01080,46.213364,11.093349,878
SHAPE01080,46.213356,11.093357,879
SHAPE01080,46.21333,11.093384,880
SHAPE01080,46.213264,11.093285,881
SHAPE01080,46.21293,11.092775,882
SHAPE01080,46.212868,11.092714,883
SHAPE01080,46.212784,11.092871,884
SHAPE01080,46.212486,11.093256,885
SHAPE01080,46.2121,11.093776,886
SHAPE01080,46.212082,11.093802,887
SHAPE01080,46.211857,11.094105,888
SHAPE01080,46.211823,11.094151,889
SHAPE01080,46.21166,11.094357,890
SHAPE01080,46.21157,11.094526,891
SHAPE01080,46.211624,11.09477,892
SHAPE01080,46.211666,11.094933,893
SHAPE01080,46.21167,11.094959,894
SHAPE01080,46.211708,11.095153,895
SHAPE01080,46.21174,11.095349,896
SHAPE01080,46.211754,11.095481,897
SHAPE01080,46.21176,11.095684,898
SHAPE01080,46.211765,11.095752,899
SHAPE01080,46.211525,11.096043,900
SHAPE01080,46.21146,11.096128,901
SHAPE01080,46.211346,11.096276,902
SHAPE01080,46.21119,11.096572,903
SHAPE01080,46.21111,11.096744,904
SHAPE01080,46.21103,11.096962,905
SHAPE01080,46.210945,11.097291,906
SHAPE01080,46.21092,11.097488,907
SHAPE01080,46.21093,11.097616,908
SHAPE01080,46.21094,11.097922,909
SHAPE01080,46.210377,11.098323,910
SHAPE01080,46.21044,11.098547,911
SHAPE01080,46.210533,11.098767,912
SHAPE01080,46.21062,11.098981,913
SHAPE01080,46.210743,11.099273,914
SHAPE01080,46.210766,11.099332,915
SHAPE01080,46.210842,11.099516,916
SHAPE01080,46.210846,11.099586,917
SHAPE01080,46.210842,11.099657,918
SHAPE01080,46.210793,11.099967,919
SHAPE01080,46.2107,11.100338,920
SHAPE01080,46.210644,11.100516,921
SHAPE01080,46.21058,11.100714,922
SHAPE01080,46.210506,11.100927,923
SHAPE01080,46.210434,11.101132,924
SHAPE01080,46.210335,11.101406,925
SHAPE01080,46.210114,11.101744,926
SHAPE01080,46.209995,11.10189,927
SHAPE01080,46.20993,11.101975,928
SHAPE01080,46.209743,11.102223,929
SHAPE01080,46.20954,11.102495,930
SHAPE01080,46.208965,11.103266,931
SHAPE01080,46.208805,11.103469,932
SHAPE01080,46.20878,11.103505,933
SHAPE01080,46.208748,11.103539,934
SHAPE01080,46.208652,11.103664,935
SHAPE01080,46.208614,11.10374,936
SHAPE01080,46.20861,11.103826,937
SHAPE01080,46.208508,11.105861,938
SHAPE01080,46.208473,11.106497,939
SHAPE01080,46.20843,11.107385,940
SHAPE01080,46.208397,11.108532,941
SHAPE01080,46.20839,11.108623,942
SHAPE01080,46.208355,11.109439,943
SHAPE01080,46.20835,11.109496,944
SHAPE01080,46.208305,11.110439,945
SHAPE01080,46.208225,11.112072,946
SHAPE01080,46.208218,11.11226,947
SHAPE01080,46.20821,11.112359,948
SHAPE01080,46.208187,11.112484,949
SHAPE01080,46.20816,11.112634,950
SHAPE01080,46.208138,11.112736,951
SHAPE01080,46.208103,11.11288,952
SHAPE01080,46.20807,11.112994,953
SHAPE01080,46.20804,11.113091,954
SHAPE01080,46.20801,11.113177,955
SHAPE01080,46.207973,11.113297,956
SHAPE01080,46.207962,11.113325,957
SHAPE01080,46.20796,11.113357,958
SHAPE01080,46.20796,11.113399,959
SHAPE01080,46.207966,11.113439,960
SHAPE01080,46.207977,11.113474,961
SHAPE01080,46.208,11.113503,962
SHAPE01080,46.208023,11.113523,963
SHAPE01080,46.208046,11.113535,964
SHAPE01080,46.20809,11.113574,965
SHAPE01080,46.20812,11.113607,966
SHAPE01080,46.20815,11.113667,967
SHAPE01080,46.208195,11.113772,968
SHAPE01080,46.20821,11.113846,969
SHAPE01080,46.20815,11.113963,970
SHAPE01080,46.208057,11.115602,971
SHAPE01080,46.20795,11.11747,972
SHAPE01080,46.207905,11.118434,973
SHAPE01080,46.207848,11.119597,974
SHAPE01080,46.20783,11.120053,975
SHAPE01080,46.207798,11.120478,976
SHAPE01080,46.2077,11.122579,977
SHAPE01080,46.20762,11.124196,978
SHAPE01080,46.20758,11.125243,979
SHAPE01080,46.20748,11.127262,980
SHAPE01080,46.207436,11.128034,981
SHAPE01080,46.207317,11.127977,982
SHAPE01080,46.20724,11.128216,983
SHAPE01080,46.207287,11.128251,984
SHAPE01080,46.20745,11.128381,985
SHAPE01080,46.20749,11.128407,986
SHAPE01086,45.78271,11.118678,1
SHAPE01086,45.7827,11.118549,2
SHAPE01086,45.78268,11.117814,3
SHAPE01086,45.782665,11.117643,4
SHAPE01086,45.78265,11.117471,5
SHAPE01086,45.78254,11.11707,6
SHAPE01086,45.78236,11.116712,7
SHAPE01086,45.78234,11.116606,8
SHAPE01086,45.782356,11.1162,9
SHAPE01086,45.78232,11.115817,10
SHAPE01086,45.782284,11.115376,11
SHAPE01086,45.782253,11.115098,12
SHAPE01086,45.782265,11.114896,13
SHAPE01086,45.78232,11.114684,14
SHAPE01086,45.78251,11.114273,15
SHAPE01086,45.78251,11.114273,16
SHAPE01086,45.782578,11.11412,17
SHAPE01086,45.782623,11.114016,18
SHAPE01086,45.78268,11.113877,19
SHAPE01086,45.782776,11.113748,20
SHAPE01086,45.78292,11.113668,21
SHAPE01086,45.78302,11.113636,22
SHAPE01086,45.783165,11.113619,23
SHAPE01086,45.78333,11.113684,24
SHAPE01086,45.783398,11.113771,25
SHAPE01086,45.783497,11.113892,26
SHAPE01086,45.783596,11.113928,27
SHAPE01086,45.783733,11.113912,28
SHAPE01086,45.78398,11.113729,29
SHAPE01086,45.784267,11.113448,30
SHAPE01086,45.784565,11.113145,31
SHAPE01086,45.78472,11.112908,32
SHAPE01086,45.784863,11.11267,33
SHAPE01086,45.784977,11.112377,34
SHAPE01086,45.785038,11.112023,35
SHAPE01086,45.78508,11.111465,36
SHAPE01086,45.78509,11.111261,37
SHAPE01086,45.78528,11.110387,38
SHAPE01086,45.785385,11.110072,39
SHAPE01086,45.78553,11.109816,40
SHAPE01086,45.785645,11.109685,41
SHAPE01086,45.785774,11.109605,42
SHAPE01086,45.786377,11.109199,43
SHAPE01086,45.78658,11.109092,44
SHAPE01086,45.786785,11.109029,45
SHAPE01086,45.786945,11.109045,46
SHAPE01086,45.787106,11.109113,47
SHAPE01086,45.78723,11.109228,48
SHAPE01086,45.787323,11.109383,49
SHAPE01086,45.78768,11.110319,50
SHAPE01086,45.787792,11.110582,51
SHAPE01086,45.78793,11.110788,52
SHAPE01086,45.78817,11.11106,53
SHAPE01086,45.78858,11.111462,54
SHAPE01086,45.788895,11.111702,55
SHAPE01086,45.78907,11.111794,56
SHAPE01086,45.78926,11.111843,57
SHAPE01086,45.78955,11.111887,58
SHAPE01086,45.78969,11.111911,59
SHAPE01086,45.789776,11.11194,60
SHAPE01086,45.789776,11.11194,61
SHAPE01086,45.790054,11.112036,62
SHAPE01086,45.790283,11.112177,63
SHAPE01086,45.79033,11.112249,64
SHAPE01086,45.790432,11.11243,65
SHAPE01086,45.79077,11.113514,66
SHAPE01086,45.791,11.113924,67
SHAPE01086,45.79125,11.11427,68
SHAPE01086,45.791634,11.114731,69
SHAPE01086,45.79178,11.114995,70
SHAPE01086,45.7919,11.115325,71
SHAPE01086,45.791954,11.115465,72
SHAPE01086,45.79202,11.115555,73
SHAPE01086,45.79216,11.115589,74
SHAPE01086,45.79233,11.115566,75
SHAPE01086,45.792473,11.115533,76
SHAPE01086,45.792614,11.115389,77
SHAPE01086,45.792698,11.115216,78
SHAPE01086,45.79274,11.114989,79
SHAPE01086,45.792747,11.114644,80
SHAPE01086,45.79259,11.112771,81
SHAPE01086,45.79241,11.111803,82
SHAPE01086,45.792194,11.110827,83
SHAPE01086,45.79212,11.110265,84
SHAPE01086,45.792107,11.109771,85
SHAPE01086,45.792114,11.109379,86
SHAPE01086,45.79214,11.109147,87
SHAPE01086,45.79219,11.108888,88
SHAPE01086,45.792282,11.108735,89
SHAPE01086,45.79241,11.108597,90
SHAPE01086,45.792583,11.108427,91
SHAPE01086,45.792847,11.10817,92
SHAPE01086,45.793293,11.107863,93
SHAPE01086,45.79393,11.107537,94
SHAPE01086,45.79394,11.10753,95
SHAPE01086,45.794186,11.107404,96
SHAPE01086,45.794186,11.107404,97
SHAPE01086,45.794907,11.107034,98
SHAPE01086,45.795273,11.106807,99
SHAPE01086,45.795208,11.106591,100
SHAPE01086,45.79516,11.106438,101
SHAPE01086,45.795055,11.106316,102
SHAPE01086,45.794598,11.105991,103
SHAPE01086,45.79446,11.10588,104
SHAPE01086,45.79441,11.105754,105
SHAPE01086,45.794407,11.105557,106
SHAPE01086,45.794464,11.105399,107
SHAPE01086,45.794567,11.105296,108
SHAPE01086,45.79467,11.105268,109
SHAPE01086,45.79496,11.105303,110
SHAPE01086,45.79511,11.105306,111
SHAPE01086,45.795322,11.105249,112
SHAPE01086,45.795547,11.105261,113
SHAPE01086,45.79567,11.105255,114
SHAPE01086,45.79578,11.105242,115
SHAPE01086,45.795834,11.105199,116
SHAPE01086,45.795868,11.105135,117
SHAPE01086,45.795868,11.105078,118
SHAPE01086,45.795868,11.105037,119
SHAPE01086,45.79582,11.104962,120
SHAPE01086,45.795742,11.104935,121
SHAPE01086,45.795578,11.104943,122
SHAPE01086,45.795326,11.104995,123
SHAPE01086,45.795162,11.105022,124
SHAPE01086,45.795002,11.105001,125
SHAPE01086,45.794865,11.104958,126
SHAPE01086,45.794132,11.104537,127
SHAPE01086,45.793884,11.104446,128
SHAPE01086,45.79373,11.104422,129
SHAPE01086,45.793365,11.1044,130
SHAPE01086,45.793247,11.104368,131
SHAPE01086,45.79308,11.104249,132
SHAPE01086,45.792957,11.104127,133
SHAPE01086,45.7928,11.103934,134
SHAPE01086,45.792667,11.103816,135
SHAPE01086,45.792057,11.103394,136
SHAPE01086,45.791893,11.10335,137
SHAPE01086,45.791733,11.10336,138
SHAPE01086,45.791584,11.103421,139
SHAPE01086,45.791092,11.10371,140
SHAPE01086,45.79098,11.103816,141
SHAPE01086,45.790913,11.103912,142
SHAPE01086,45.790836,11.103935,143
SHAPE01086,45.79078,11.103909,144
SHAPE01086,45.79075,11.103813,145
SHAPE01086,45.79076,11.103721,146
SHAPE01086,45.790794,11.103678,147
SHAPE01086,45.790848,11.103627,148
SHAPE01086,45.790936,11.103549,149
SHAPE01086,45.791443,11.103154,150
SHAPE01086,45.791542,11.103074,151
SHAPE01086,45.79159,11.103,152
SHAPE01086,45.79161,11.102902,153
SHAPE01086,45.79159,11.102822,154
SHAPE01086,45.791523,11.102767,155
SHAPE01086,45.791443,11.102764,156
SHAPE01086,45.7913,11.102829,157
SHAPE01086,45.79092,11.102967,158
SHAPE01086,45.790833,11.102973,159
SHAPE01086,45.790775,11.102921,160
SHAPE01086,45.790745,11.102827,161
SHAPE01086,45.790764,11.10272,162
SHAPE01086,45.79089,11.102314,163
SHAPE01086,45.790993,11.102065,164
SHAPE01086,45.790993,11.102065,165
SHAPE01086,45.79124,11.101471,166
SHAPE01086,45.791466,11.100888,167
SHAPE01086,45.79153,11.100741,168
SHAPE01086,45.791615,11.100544,169
SHAPE01086,45.79179,11.100273,170
SHAPE01086,45.79195,11.100168,171
SHAPE01086,45.79225,11.100118,172
SHAPE01086,45.7924,11.100064,173
SHAPE01086,45.79255,11.099927,174
SHAPE01086,45.793137,11.099172,175
SHAPE01086,45.793232,11.099015,176
SHAPE01086,45.793427,11.098598,177
SHAPE01086,45.79345,11.098547,178
SHAPE01086,45.793545,11.098422,179
SHAPE01086,45.793648,11.09835,180
SHAPE01086,45.793777,11.098309,181
SHAPE01086,45.793877,11.098304,182
SHAPE01086,45.794037,11.098314,183
SHAPE01086,45.79424,11.098293,184
SHAPE01086,45.794296,11.098258,185
SHAPE01086,45.794353,11.098201,186
SHAPE01086,45.79439,11.098163,187
SHAPE01086,45.794502,11.098034,188
SHAPE01086,45.794846,11.097632,189
SHAPE01086,45.794907,11.097518,190
SHAPE01086,45.794926,11.09737,191
SHAPE01086,45.794914,11.096733,192
SHAPE01086,45.794914,11.096733,193
SHAPE01086,45.79491,11.096533,194
SHAPE01086,45.794895,11.096271,195
SHAPE01086,45.794846,11.096135,196
SHAPE01086,45.79482,11.09612,197
SHAPE01086,45.79477,11.096087,198
SHAPE01086,45.794666,11.096127,199
SHAPE01086,45.794575,11.096207,200
SHAPE01086,45.794453,11.096204,201
SHAPE01086,45.7944,11.096127,202
SHAPE01086,45.79439,11.096027,203
SHAPE01086,45.794437,11.095874,204
SHAPE01086,45.794575,11.095679,205
SHAPE01086,45.794693,11.095578,206
SHAPE01086,45.794773,11.09549,207
SHAPE01086,45.79488,11.095272,208
SHAPE01086,45.79505,11.094975,209
SHAPE01086,45.795254,11.094764,210
SHAPE01086,45.795506,11.09463,211
SHAPE01086,45.79587,11.094546,212
SHAPE01086,45.796135,11.094333,213
SHAPE01086,45.796432,11.094039,214
SHAPE01086,45.796627,11.093874,215
SHAPE01086,45.796772,11.093769,216
SHAPE01086,45.797062,11.09368,217
SHAPE01086,45.797085,11.093669,218
SHAPE01086,45.797085,11.093669,219
SHAPE01086,45.79725,11.093586,220
SHAPE01086,45.797348,11.093467,221
SHAPE01086,45.797413,11.093337,222
SHAPE01086,45.797466,11.093196,223
SHAPE01086,45.797493,11.093064,224
SHAPE01086,45.797474,11.092968,225
SHAPE01086,45.7974,11.092862,226
SHAPE01086,45.797318,11.092807,227
SHAPE01086,45.79723,11.092804,228
SHAPE01086,45.797012,11.092874,229
SHAPE01086,45.796814,11.092999,230
SHAPE01086,45.796722,11.093111,231
SHAPE01086,45.79666,11.093234,232
SHAPE01086,45.796543,11.093467,233
SHAPE01086,45.796463,11.093546,234
SHAPE01086,45.796318,11.093628,235
SHAPE01086,45.796227,11.0937,236
SHAPE01086,45.79608,11.093815,237
SHAPE01086,45.795868,11.093884,238
SHAPE01086,45.795616,11.093898,239
SHAPE01086,45.795315,11.093925,240
SHAPE01086,45.794403,11.094242,241
SHAPE01086,45.794247,11.094329,242
SHAPE01086,45.793877,11.094585,243
SHAPE01086,45.793613,11.094805,244
SHAPE01086,45.793194,11.095283,245
SHAPE01086,45.792973,11.095452,246
SHAPE01086,45.7927,11.095575,247
SHAPE01086,45.79235,11.095736,248
SHAPE01086,45.791813,11.095855,249
SHAPE01086,45.791565,11.095951,250
SHAPE01086,45.79133,11.096078,251
SHAPE01086,45.791214,11.096156,252
SHAPE01086,45.79083,11.096529,253
SHAPE01086,45.790726,11.096572,254
SHAPE01086,45.790627,11.096541,255
SHAPE01086,45.79051,11.09646,256
SHAPE01086,45.790306,11.096322,257
SHAPE01086,45.790306,11.096322,258
SHAPE01086,45.790283,11.096308,259
SHAPE01086,45.790184,11.096237,260
SHAPE01086,45.790047,11.096125,261
SHAPE01086,45.789963,11.096094,262
SHAPE01086,45.78987,11.096124,263
SHAPE01086,45.789803,11.096154,264
SHAPE01086,45.789715,11.096268,265
SHAPE01086,45.7896,11.096566,266
SHAPE01086,45.789528,11.096647,267
SHAPE01086,45.78943,11.096665,268
SHAPE01086,45.789375,11.096608,269
SHAPE01086,45.789486,11.096404,270
SHAPE01086,45.789974,11.095752,271
SHAPE01086,45.790154,11.095511,272
SHAPE01086,45.790356,11.095353,273
SHAPE01086,45.790394,11.095333,274
SHAPE01086,45.790394,11.095333,275
SHAPE01086,45.790714,11.095171,276
SHAPE01086,45.791267,11.094903,277
SHAPE01086,45.791946,11.09458,278
SHAPE01086,45.79226,11.094422,279
SHAPE01086,45.792583,11.094264,280
SHAPE01086,45.79274,11.09417,281
SHAPE01086,45.79289,11.094025,282
SHAPE01086,45.7931,11.09376,283
SHAPE01086,45.793346,11.093358,284
SHAPE01086,45.793438,11.09321,285
SHAPE01086,45.79371,11.092809,286
SHAPE01086,45.793804,11.09271,287
SHAPE01086,45.7939,11.092637,288
SHAPE01086,45.794083,11.09257,289
SHAPE01086,45.79429,11.092528,290
SHAPE01086,45.7945,11.092534,291
SHAPE01086,45.79461,11.092547,292
SHAPE01086,45.794792,11.09259,293
SHAPE01086,45.79491,11.092612,294
SHAPE01086,45.795025,11.092623,295
SHAPE01086,45.795116,11.092578,296
SHAPE01086,45.795273,11.092496,297
SHAPE01086,45.795753,11.092111,298
SHAPE01086,45.79609,11.091836,299
SHAPE01086,45.796234,11.091731,300
SHAPE01086,45.7964,11.09166,301
SHAPE01086,45.79675,11.091638,302
SHAPE01086,45.796894,11.091573,303
SHAPE01086,45.797035,11.091418,304
SHAPE01086,45.797173,11.091244,305
SHAPE01086,45.797386,11.090993,306
SHAPE01086,45.7976,11.090788,307
SHAPE01086,45.797928,11.090524,308
SHAPE01086,45.798157,11.090395,309
SHAPE01086,45.798386,11.090335,310
SHAPE01086,45.79898,11.090292,311
SHAPE01086,45.799152,11.090322,312
SHAPE01086,45.79947,11.090489,313
SHAPE01086,45.799606,11.090549,314
SHAPE01086,45.799767,11.090534,315
SHAPE01086,45.799995,11.090441,316
SHAPE01086,45.80021,11.090308,317
SHAPE01086,45.800377,11.090187,318
SHAPE01086,45.80053,11.09005,319
SHAPE01086,45.801075,11.089446,320
SHAPE01086,45.801426,11.089174,321
SHAPE01086,45.801624,11.089046,322
SHAPE01086,45.80214,11.088802,323
SHAPE01086,45.802372,11.08864,324
SHAPE01086,45.802555,11.088494,325
SHAPE01086,45.802628,11.088445,326
SHAPE01086,45.802708,11.088415,327
SHAPE01086,45.8028,11.088401,328
SHAPE01086,45.802906,11.088412,329
SHAPE01086,45.8031,11.088453,330
SHAPE01086,45.803215,11.088449,331
SHAPE01086,45.803314,11.088414,332
SHAPE01086,45.803406,11.088327,333
SHAPE01086,45.80353,11.088168,334
SHAPE01086,45.80364,11.087918,335
SHAPE01086,45.803703,11.087746,336
SHAPE01086,45.803814,11.087565,337
SHAPE01086,45.803974,11.087381,338
SHAPE01086,45.80414,11.087209,339
SHAPE01086,45.80443,11.086987,340
SHAPE01086,45.80456,11.086931,341
SHAPE01086,45.80475,11.086893,342
SHAPE01086,45.80487,11.086886,343
SHAPE01086,45.80495,11.086867,344
SHAPE01086,45.80503,11.086795,345
SHAPE01086,45.805347,11.086431,346
SHAPE01086,45.80554,11.086342,347
SHAPE01086,45.805843,11.086272,348
SHAPE01086,45.80666,11.085856,349
SHAPE01086,45.806778,11.085792,350
SHAPE01086,45.80688,11.085679,351
SHAPE01086,45.806976,11.085523,352
SHAPE01086,45.807137,11.085062,353
SHAPE01086,45.807213,11.084848,354
SHAPE01086,45.807312,11.084641,355
SHAPE01086,45.807495,11.084377,356
SHAPE01086,45.8076,11.084202,357
SHAPE01086,45.807632,11.084038,358
SHAPE01086,45.807636,11.083868,359
SHAPE01086,45.807594,11.083614,360
SHAPE01086,45.807537,11.083378,361
SHAPE01086,45.807503,11.083151,362
SHAPE01086,45.8075,11.082873,363
SHAPE01086,45.807564,11.082631,364
SHAPE01086,45.80767,11.08241,365
SHAPE01086,45.807858,11.082187,366
SHAPE01086,45.809467,11.081086,367
SHAPE01086,45.809696,11.080852,368
SHAPE01086,45.81014,11.080077,369
SHAPE01086,45.810314,11.079814,370
SHAPE01086,45.8105,11.079648,371
SHAPE01086,45.81061,11.07957,372
SHAPE01086,45.810764,11.079511,373
SHAPE01086,45.81093,11.079486,374
SHAPE01086,45.811123,11.079485,375
SHAPE01086,45.811474,11.079564,376
SHAPE01086,45.811836,11.07967,377
SHAPE01086,45.812202,11.079802,378
SHAPE01086,45.81256,11.079903,379
SHAPE01086,45.81276,11.079933,380
SHAPE01086,45.812943,11.079931,381
SHAPE01086,45.813145,11.079904,382
SHAPE01086,45.8133,11.079812,383
SHAPE01086,45.813515,11.07971,384
SHAPE01086,45.813686,11.07958,385
SHAPE01086,45.813892,11.07943,386
SHAPE01086,45.81411,11.079335,387
SHAPE01086,45.814198,11.079314,388
SHAPE01086,45.81466,11.079275,389
SHAPE01086,45.81481,11.07922,390
SHAPE01086,45.814907,11.079163,391
SHAPE01086,45.81497,11.079103,392
SHAPE01086,45.815006,11.079031,393
SHAPE01086,45.81506,11.078979,394
SHAPE01086,45.815212,11.078904,395
SHAPE01086,45.815285,11.078836,396
SHAPE01086,45.815655,11.078389,397
SHAPE01086,45.81569,11.078341,398
SHAPE01086,45.815735,11.078248,399
SHAPE01086,45.815765,11.078186,400
SHAPE01086,45.815765,11.078186,401
SHAPE01086,45.815834,11.078036,402
SHAPE01086,45.815933,11.0778,403
SHAPE01086,45.816032,11.077533,404
SHAPE01086,45.816105,11.077292,405
SHAPE01086,45.816307,11.076261,406
SHAPE01086,45.816498,11.075248,407
SHAPE01086,45.81661,11.074706,408
SHAPE01086,45.81675,11.074178,409
SHAPE01086,45.81688,11.073892,410
SHAPE01086,45.81705,11.073647,411
SHAPE01086,45.81743,11.073159,412
SHAPE01086,45.81779,11.072706,413
SHAPE01086,45.817963,11.072534,414
SHAPE01086,45.81814,11.072405,415
SHAPE01086,45.818314,11.072308,416
SHAPE01086,45.818733,11.072148,417
SHAPE01086,45.819126,11.072001,418
SHAPE01086,45.81927,11.071914,419
SHAPE01086,45.81939,11.071825,420
SHAPE01086,45.819515,11.071695,421
SHAPE01086,45.81962,11.071505,422
SHAPE01086,45.819702,11.071302,423
SHAPE01086,45.819885,11.070677,424
SHAPE01086,45.81997,11.070491,425
SHAPE01086,45.820057,11.070343,426
SHAPE01086,45.82019,11.070206,427
SHAPE01086,45.82035,11.070092,428
SHAPE01086,45.820488,11.070052,429
SHAPE01086,45.820618,11.070023,430
SHAPE01086,45.82075,11.070038,431
SHAPE01086,45.820877,11.070093,432
SHAPE01086,45.82107,11.070206,433
SHAPE01086,45.821503,11.070553,434
SHAPE01086,45.821964,11.070941,435
SHAPE01086,45.822075,11.071014,436
SHAPE01086,45.822197,11.071074,437
SHAPE01086,45.82228,11.071074,438
SHAPE01086,45.822422,11.071039,439
SHAPE01086,45.82263,11.070886,440
SHAPE01086,45.822784,11.070774,441
SHAPE01086,45.822796,11.070763,442
SHAPE01086,45.822796,11.070763,443
SHAPE01086,45.822903,11.070645,444
SHAPE01086,45.823242,11.070092,445
SHAPE01086,45.823612,11.069513,446
SHAPE01086,45.823814,11.069168,447
SHAPE01086,45.824024,11.068796,448
SHAPE01086,45.82412,11.068545,449
SHAPE01086,45.824146,11.06844,450
SHAPE01086,45.82416,11.068312,451
SHAPE01086,45.824173,11.067974,452
SHAPE01086,45.824203,11.067748,453
SHAPE01086,45.824245,11.067616,454
SHAPE01086,45.824306,11.067503,455
SHAPE01086,45.824394,11.067403,456
SHAPE01086,45.824474,11.067327,457
SHAPE01086,45.82457,11.067266,458
SHAPE01086,45.825073,11.067122,459
SHAPE01086,45.825176,11.067128,460
SHAPE01086,45.825275,11.067144,461
SHAPE01086,45.825394,11.067181,462
SHAPE01086,45.825497,11.06723,463
SHAPE01086,45.825626,11.067333,464
SHAPE01086,45.8258,11.06753,465
SHAPE01086,45.82593,11.067622,466
SHAPE01086,45.82606,11.067681,467
SHAPE01086,45.82621,11.067718,468
SHAPE01086,45.82641,11.067721,469
SHAPE01086,45.829,11.067007,470
SHAPE01086,45.82921,11.066906,471
SHAPE01086,45.829372,11.066735,472
SHAPE01086,45.82952,11.06653,473
SHAPE01086,45.829624,11.066256,474
SHAPE01086,45.829674,11.065986,475
SHAPE01086,45.829693,11.065741,476
SHAPE01086,45.829716,11.0647,477
SHAPE01086,45.82973,11.064455,478
SHAPE01086,45.82975,11.064259,479
SHAPE01086,45.82981,11.063981,480
SHAPE01086,45.829914,11.063639,481
SHAPE01086,45.830055,11.063353,482
SHAPE01086,45.83021,11.063135,483
SHAPE01086,45.830338,11.062997,484
SHAPE01086,45.830414,11.062935,485
SHAPE01086,45.83054,11.062865,486
SHAPE01086,45.830696,11.062796,487
SHAPE01086,45.830936,11.062728,488
SHAPE01086,45.831177,11.062728,489
SHAPE01086,45.831367,11.062779,490
SHAPE01086,45.831585,11.062874,491
SHAPE01086,45.83171,11.062974,492
SHAPE01086,45.831833,11.063104,493
SHAPE01086,45.832127,11.063484,494
SHAPE01086,45.83229,11.063698,495
SHAPE01086,45.832397,11.063774,496
SHAPE01086,45.832493,11.063819,497
SHAPE01086,45.83256,11.063828,498
SHAPE01086,45.832703,11.063825,499
SHAPE01086,45.833366,11.063588,500
SHAPE01086,45.83351,11.063575,501
SHAPE01086,45.833725,11.063618,502
SHAPE01086,45.834103,11.063807,503
SHAPE01086,45.83429,11.063834,504
SHAPE01086,45.83446,11.063814,505
SHAPE01086,45.834602,11.063801,506
SHAPE01086,45.834827,11.063696,507
SHAPE01086,45.835033,11.063557,508
SHAPE01086,45.835197,11.063419,509
SHAPE01086,45.835346,11.063363,510
SHAPE01086,45.83554,11.063329,511
SHAPE01086,45.83577,11.063359,512
SHAPE01086,45.837364,11.063871,513
SHAPE01086,45.837624,11.06393,514
SHAPE01086,45.837875,11.063937,515
SHAPE01086,45.83805,11.063921,516
SHAPE01086,45.838234,11.063881,517
SHAPE01086,45.838596,11.063782,518
SHAPE01086,45.83911,11.063643,519
SHAPE01086,45.839287,11.063588,520
SHAPE01086,45.839508,11.063476,521
SHAPE01086,45.839718,11.063334,522
SHAPE01086,45.839893,11.063187,523
SHAPE01086,45.83997,11.063128,524
SHAPE01086,45.84086,11.062435,525
SHAPE01086,45.840965,11.062368,526
SHAPE01086,45.84108,11.062304,527
SHAPE01086,45.84163,11.062045,528
SHAPE01086,45.84207,11.061831,529
SHAPE01086,45.84207,11.061831,530
SHAPE01086,45.84212,11.061809,531
SHAPE01086,45.842564,11.061621,532
SHAPE01086,45.842644,11.061587,533
SHAPE01086,45.842747,11.061537,534
SHAPE01086,45.842957,11.061413,535
SHAPE01086,45.843254,11.061185,536
SHAPE01086,45.843548,11.060957,537
SHAPE01086,45.843903,11.060689,538
SHAPE01086,45.84409,11.060544,539
SHAPE01086,45.84423,11.060421,540
SHAPE01086,45.844284,11.060351,541
SHAPE01086,45.844444,11.060097,542
SHAPE01086,45.844574,11.059855,543
SHAPE01086,45.844704,11.059653,544
SHAPE01086,45.84484,11.059514,545
SHAPE01086,45.845066,11.059373,546
SHAPE01086,45.845753,11.059131,547
SHAPE01086,45.845943,11.059097,548
SHAPE01086,45.84611,11.059126,549
SHAPE01086,45.84637,11.059251,550
SHAPE01086,45.846806,11.059513,551
SHAPE01086,45.846916,11.059559,552
SHAPE01086,45.847065,11.059566,553
SHAPE01086,45.847244,11.059483,554
SHAPE01086,45.84792,11.059021,555
SHAPE01086,45.84807,11.058967,556
SHAPE01086,45.84824,11.058928,557
SHAPE01086,45.848427,11.058928,558
SHAPE01086,45.848686,11.058925,559
SHAPE01086,45.848938,11.058885,560
SHAPE01086,45.8492,11.058817,561
SHAPE01086,45.849438,11.058731,562
SHAPE01086,45.849667,11.058682,563
SHAPE01086,45.849754,11.058684,564
SHAPE01086,45.84998,11.058689,565
SHAPE01086,45.851654,11.059048,566
SHAPE01086,45.852848,11.059423,567
SHAPE01086,45.854042,11.059851,568
SHAPE01086,45.85477,11.059961,569
SHAPE01086,45.855446,11.060153,570
SHAPE01086,45.855564,11.060187,571
SHAPE01086,45.855766,11.060282,572
SHAPE01086,45.855976,11.060459,573
SHAPE01086,45.856014,11.060512,574
SHAPE01086,45.8561,11.060627,575
SHAPE01086,45.856148,11.06072,576
SHAPE01086,45.85614,11.060861,577
SHAPE01086,45.856106,11.061036,578
SHAPE01086,45.856087,11.061197,579
SHAPE01086,45.85608,11.061243,580
SHAPE01086,45.85597,11.06121,581
SHAPE01087,45.913445,11.173607,1
SHAPE01087,45.91345,11.173525,2
SHAPE01087,45.913456,11.173408,3
SHAPE01087,45.913475,11.173007,4
SHAPE01087,45.91349,11.172659,5
SHAPE01087,45.913498,11.172407,6
SHAPE01087,45.913517,11.172157,7
SHAPE01087,45.913548,11.171912,8
SHAPE01087,45.91359,11.171656,9
SHAPE01087,45.913593,11.171627,10
SHAPE01087,45.913612,11.171543,11
SHAPE01087,45.913666,11.171172,12
SHAPE01087,45.913708,11.170936,13
SHAPE01087,45.91377,11.170608,14
SHAPE01087,45.913773,11.170593,15
SHAPE01087,45.913807,11.170342,16
SHAPE01087,45.91383,11.170192,17
SHAPE01087,45.91383,11.170192,18
SHAPE01087,45.913807,11.170342,19
SHAPE01087,45.913773,11.170593,20
SHAPE01087,45.91377,11.170608,21
SHAPE01087,45.913986,11.170755,22
SHAPE01087,45.9142,11.170856,23
SHAPE01087,45.914524,11.170999,24
SHAPE01087,45.914738,11.171201,25
SHAPE01087,45.9151,11.171683,26
SHAPE01087,45.915348,11.172059,27
SHAPE01087,45.915398,11.172099,28
SHAPE01087,45.91545,11.172178,29
SHAPE01087,45.915558,11.172263,30
SHAPE01087,45.91563,11.172061,31
SHAPE01087,45.91571,11.171937,32
SHAPE01087,45.915848,11.171791,33
SHAPE01087,45.91592,11.171583,34
SHAPE01087,45.916077,11.171309,35
SHAPE01087,45.91623,11.171019,36
SHAPE01087,45.916435,11.170671,37
SHAPE01087,45.916607,11.170156,38
SHAPE01087,45.916683,11.169857,39
SHAPE01087,45.916676,11.169819,40
SHAPE01087,45.91671,11.169648,41
SHAPE01087,45.916725,11.169552,42
SHAPE01087,45.916782,11.16917,43
SHAPE01087,45.91678,11.169103,44
SHAPE01087,45.916817,11.168818,45
SHAPE01087,45.91688,11.168534,46
SHAPE01087,45.916916,11.168365,47
SHAPE01087,45.916897,11.168281,48
SHAPE01087,45.91692,11.167991,49
SHAPE01087,45.916958,11.167814,50
SHAPE01087,45.91704,11.167508,51
SHAPE01087,45.917072,11.167401,52
SHAPE01087,45.91719,11.166965,53
SHAPE01087,45.91724,11.16678,54
SHAPE01087,45.917248,11.166756,55
SHAPE01087,45.917248,11.166756,56
SHAPE01087,45.91738,11.166318,57
SHAPE01087,45.917492,11.166013,58
SHAPE01087,45.917606,11.165709,59
SHAPE01087,45.9178,11.165002,60
SHAPE01087,45.91802,11.164034,61
SHAPE01087,45.918056,11.163849,62
SHAPE01087,45.9181,11.163663,63
SHAPE01087,45.91814,11.163486,64
SHAPE01087,45.918335,11.162701,65
SHAPE01087,45.91855,11.162183,66
SHAPE01087,45.91855,11.162183,67
SHAPE01087,45.91864,11.161955,68
SHAPE01087,45.918766,11.161491,69
SHAPE01087,45.91889,11.160582,70
SHAPE01087,45.91907,11.159552,71
SHAPE01087,45.919193,11.158734,72
SHAPE01087,45.919422,11.157922,73
SHAPE01087,45.91944,11.157815,74
SHAPE01087,45.919434,11.157712,75
SHAPE01087,45.919373,11.157581,76
SHAPE01087,45.919262,11.157547,77
SHAPE01087,45.919174,11.157596,78
SHAPE01087,45.919037,11.157745,79
SHAPE01087,45.918953,11.157819,80
SHAPE01087,45.918953,11.157819,81
SHAPE01087,45.918648,11.158089,82
SHAPE01087,45.91847,11.158176,83
SHAPE01087,45.918224,11.158296,84
SHAPE01087,45.918034,11.158371,85
SHAPE01087,45.91779,11.158429,86
SHAPE01087,45.917477,11.158335,87
SHAPE01087,45.91729,11.158291,88
SHAPE01087,45.91717,11.1583,89
SHAPE01087,45.916893,11.158477,90
SHAPE01087,45.916645,11.158662,91
SHAPE01087,45.916466,11.158701,92
SHAPE01087,45.91636,11.158706,93
SHAPE01087,45.91617,11.158594,94
SHAPE01087,45.916008,11.158514,95
SHAPE01087,45.915943,11.158333,96
SHAPE01087,45.915813,11.158191,97
SHAPE01087,45.91575,11.158168,98
SHAPE01087,45.915653,11.158159,99
SHAPE01087,45.91553,11.158223,100
SHAPE01087,45.91537,11.15831,101
SHAPE01087,45.91526,11.158379,102
SHAPE01087,45.915092,11.158529,103
SHAPE01087,45.914883,11.158722,104
SHAPE01087,45.91467,11.158809,105
SHAPE01087,45.91444,11.158851,106
SHAPE01087,45.914227,11.158898,107
SHAPE01087,45.914013,11.159026,108
SHAPE01087,45.913807,11.15919,109
SHAPE01087,45.91364,11.159368,110
SHAPE01087,45.91352,11.159517,111
SHAPE01087,45.91338,11.15976,112
SHAPE01087,45.913258,11.159955,113
SHAPE01087,45.913155,11.160064,114
SHAPE01087,45.913044,11.160129,115
SHAPE01087,45.91292,11.160158,116
SHAPE01087,45.912815,11.160149,117
SHAPE01087,45.912735,11.160085,118
SHAPE01087,45.912643,11.159957,119
SHAPE01087,45.912563,11.159738,120
SHAPE01087,45.912518,11.159372,121
SHAPE01087,45.91253,11.159224,122
SHAPE01087,45.912556,11.158967,123
SHAPE01087,45.912594,11.158587,124
SHAPE01087,45.9127,11.15815,125
SHAPE01087,45.91278,11.157891,126
SHAPE01087,45.91283,11.157647,127
SHAPE01087,45.91287,11.157429,128
SHAPE01087,45.91287,11.15728,129
SHAPE01087,45.91287,11.157215,130
SHAPE01087,45.91288,11.157002,131
SHAPE01087,45.91288,11.157002,132
SHAPE01087,45.912884,11.156917,133
SHAPE01087,45.912888,11.156746,134
SHAPE01087,45.91288,11.156619,135
SHAPE01087,45.912872,11.156509,136
SHAPE01087,45.91286,11.156315,137
SHAPE01087,45.91284,11.156137,138
SHAPE01087,45.912792,11.155908,139
SHAPE01087,45.91275,11.155725,140
SHAPE01087,45.912712,11.155526,141
SHAPE01087,45.91269,11.155368,142
SHAPE01087,45.91268,11.155271,143
SHAPE01087,45.91267,11.155044,144
SHAPE01087,45.91269,11.154757,145
SHAPE01087,45.9127,11.154498,146
SHAPE01087,45.912754,11.154287,147
SHAPE01087,45.91281,11.154085,148
SHAPE01087,45.912857,11.153964,149
SHAPE01087,45.912903,11.153837,150
SHAPE01087,45.912994,11.153682,151
SHAPE01087,45.913105,11.153626,152
SHAPE01087,45.913227,11.153543,153
SHAPE01087,45.913345,11.153454,154
SHAPE01087,45.913475,11.153277,155
SHAPE01087,45.913612,11.153008,156
SHAPE01087,45.913727,11.152697,157
SHAPE01087,45.913948,11.152264,158
SHAPE01087,45.91418,11.151978,159
SHAPE01087,45.914394,11.151699,160
SHAPE01087,45.914627,11.151409,161
SHAPE01087,45.91484,11.151261,162
SHAPE01087,45.91507,11.151085,163
SHAPE01087,45.91525,11.150946,164
SHAPE01087,45.915436,11.15082,165
SHAPE01087,45.91561,11.150677,166
SHAPE01087,45.915916,11.150433,167
SHAPE01087,45.916073,11.150323,168
SHAPE01087,45.916294,11.150195,169
SHAPE01087,45.916634,11.150065,170
SHAPE01087,45.91675,11.150016,171
SHAPE01087,45.91675,11.150016,172
SHAPE01087,45.916897,11.149957,173
SHAPE01087,45.91718,11.149838,174
SHAPE01087,45.91748,11.149647,175
SHAPE01087,45.91775,11.149397,176
SHAPE01087,45.917973,11.149145,177
SHAPE01087,45.91804,11.149023,178
SHAPE01087,45.91809,11.148943,179
SHAPE01087,45.91818,11.148837,180
SHAPE01087,45.918327,11.148749,181
SHAPE01087,45.91847,11.148661,182
SHAPE01087,45.918568,11.148627,183
SHAPE01087,45.918625,11.148561,184
SHAPE01087,45.918636,11.148486,185
SHAPE01087,45.918636,11.148382,186
SHAPE01087,45.918583,11.148324,187
SHAPE01087,45.918507,11.148298,188
SHAPE01087,45.918415,11.148303,189
SHAPE01087,45.91824,11.148387,190
SHAPE01087,45.918118,11.148484,191
SHAPE01087,45.918015,11.148572,192
SHAPE01087,45.917866,11.148652,193
SHAPE01087,45.917755,11.148694,194
SHAPE01087,45.917645,11.148703,195
SHAPE01087,45.917557,11.148673,196
SHAPE01087,45.91747,11.14861,197
SHAPE01087,45.91721,11.148556,198
SHAPE01087,45.91707,11.148503,199
SHAPE01087,45.91686,11.148499,200
SHAPE01087,45.91664,11.148585,201
SHAPE01087,45.916332,11.148663,202
SHAPE01087,45.915665,11.148646,203
SHAPE01087,45.915466,11.148669,204
SHAPE01087,45.91526,11.148657,205
SHAPE01087,45.914967,11.148673,206
SHAPE01087,45.914696,11.148636,207
SHAPE01087,45.91455,11.148577,208
SHAPE01087,45.91448,11.148509,209
SHAPE01087,45.914433,11.148387,210
SHAPE01087,45.914425,11.14827,211
SHAPE01087,45.914486,11.148121,212
SHAPE01087,45.91458,11.148034,213
SHAPE01087,45.914757,11.148042,214
SHAPE01087,45.91491,11.148159,215
SHAPE01087,45.91506,11.148232,216
SHAPE01087,45.91518,11.148286,217
SHAPE01087,45.915367,11.14829,218
SHAPE01087,45.915558,11.148282,219
SHAPE01087,45.915726,11.148216,220
SHAPE01087,45.91597,11.148134,221
SHAPE01087,45.91625,11.147982,222
SHAPE01087,45.916363,11.147889,223
SHAPE01087,45.91661,11.147756,224
SHAPE01087,45.91687,11.147608,225
SHAPE01087,45.917133,11.147465,226
SHAPE01087,45.917416,11.147311,227
SHAPE01087,45.917667,11.147133,228
SHAPE01087,45.917904,11.146877,229
SHAPE01087,45.918064,11.146672,230
SHAPE01087,45.918167,11.146409,231
SHAPE01087,45.91826,11.146245,232
SHAPE01087,45.918407,11.146146,233
SHAPE01087,45.918606,11.14613,234
SHAPE01087,45.918743,11.146118,235
SHAPE01087,45.918846,11.145973,236
SHAPE01087,45.91892,11.145743,237
SHAPE01087,45.918983,11.145456,238
SHAPE01087,45.91902,11.145355,239
SHAPE01087,45.91902,11.145355,240
SHAPE01087,45.919075,11.145218,241
SHAPE01087,45.919205,11.145094,242
SHAPE01087,45.919342,11.144895,243
SHAPE01087,45.91946,11.144711,244
SHAPE01087,45.919518,11.144584,245
SHAPE01087,45.919594,11.144346,246
SHAPE01087,45.91968,11.144051,247
SHAPE01087,45.91979,11.143799,248
SHAPE01087,45.92004,11.143516,249
SHAPE01087,45.92021,11.143324,250
SHAPE01087,45.920364,11.143148,251
SHAPE01087,45.920525,11.142993,252
SHAPE01087,45.920692,11.142864,253
SHAPE01087,45.920807,11.142806,254
SHAPE01087,45.92094,11.142731,255
SHAPE01087,45.921062,11.142691,256
SHAPE01087,45.921146,11.142648,257
SHAPE01087,45.921185,11.142571,258
SHAPE01087,45.92119,11.142475,259
SHAPE01087,45.921165,11.142377,260
SHAPE01087,45.92108,11.142321,261
SHAPE01087,45.920956,11.142356,262
SHAPE01087,45.92083,11.14244,263
SHAPE01087,45.92062,11.142563,264
SHAPE01087,45.920334,11.142735,265
SHAPE01087,45.920135,11.142782,266
SHAPE01087,45.919907,11.142858,267
SHAPE01087,45.919643,11.142934,268
SHAPE01087,45.91945,11.143007,269
SHAPE01087,45.91936,11.143043,270
SHAPE01087,45.919266,11.143095,271
SHAPE01087,45.919147,11.143153,272
SHAPE01087,45.91902,11.143237,273
SHAPE01087,45.91893,11.143318,274
SHAPE01087,45.918835,11.143385,275
SHAPE01087,45.91872,11.143488,276
SHAPE01087,45.918648,11.143581,277
SHAPE01087,45.9186,11.143679,278
SHAPE01087,45.91854,11.143759,279
SHAPE01087,45.918503,11.143813,280
SHAPE01087,45.918415,11.143759,281
SHAPE01087,45.918365,11.143691,282
SHAPE01087,45.918343,11.143583,283
SHAPE01087,45.918335,11.143459,284
SHAPE01087,45.91837,11.143368,285
SHAPE01087,45.918453,11.14328,286
SHAPE01087,45.91855,11.143184,287
SHAPE01087,45.918655,11.143081,288
SHAPE01087,45.918766,11.142984,289
SHAPE01087,45.918888,11.142857,290
SHAPE01087,45.91899,11.142682,291
SHAPE01087,45.919106,11.142475,292
SHAPE01087,45.919212,11.142262,293
SHAPE01087,45.91935,11.142046,294
SHAPE01087,45.919407,11.141989,295
SHAPE01087,45.91947,11.141917,296
SHAPE01087,45.919563,11.141852,297
SHAPE01087,45.91969,11.141793,298
SHAPE01087,45.91976,11.141728,299
SHAPE01087,45.919815,11.141644,300
SHAPE01087,45.919846,11.14159,301
SHAPE01087,45.919846,11.14159,302
SHAPE01087,45.919884,11.141528,303
SHAPE01087,45.91992,11.141352,304
SHAPE01087,45.919975,11.141097,305
SHAPE01087,45.920017,11.140948,306
SHAPE01087,45.920135,11.14069,307
SHAPE01087,45.920288,11.140467,308
SHAPE01087,45.92042,11.140279,309
SHAPE01087,45.920563,11.140059,310
SHAPE01087,45.92077,11.139729,311
SHAPE01087,45.92095,11.139366,312
SHAPE01087,45.921085,11.139055,313
SHAPE01087,45.921272,11.138724,314
SHAPE01087,45.921482,11.138342,315
SHAPE01087,45.921654,11.138086,316
SHAPE01087,45.921795,11.137824,317
SHAPE01087,45.921936,11.137589,318
SHAPE01087,45.92205,11.137397,319
SHAPE01087,45.92218,11.137278,320
SHAPE01087,45.922375,11.137194,321
SHAPE01087,45.922558,11.137142,322
SHAPE01087,45.922768,11.137062,323
SHAPE01087,45.922955,11.137031,324
SHAPE01087,45.922997,11.136997,325
SHAPE01087,45.923103,11.136919,326
SHAPE01087,45.92321,11.136879,327
SHAPE01087,45.923244,11.136744,328
SHAPE01087,45.92321,11.136564,329
SHAPE01087,45.92316,11.136305,330
SHAPE01087,45.923096,11.136114,331
SHAPE01087,45.923016,11.135922,332
SHAPE01087,45.922985,11.135763,333
SHAPE01087,45.922962,11.135612,334
SHAPE01087,45.922955,11.135524,335
SHAPE01087,45.922916,11.135444,336
SHAPE01087,45.922844,11.135444,337
SHAPE01087,45.922764,11.135511,338
SHAPE01087,45.922703,11.135595,339
SHAPE01087,45.92267,11.135763,340
SHAPE01087,45.922665,11.135802,341
SHAPE01087,45.922665,11.135802,342
SHAPE01087,45.92265,11.135939,343
SHAPE01087,45.9226,11.136062,344
SHAPE01087,45.922462,11.136098,345
SHAPE01087,45.92231,11.136065,346
SHAPE01087,45.922146,11.13607,347
SHAPE01087,45.921936,11.136014,348
SHAPE01087,45.921764,11.13599,349
SHAPE01087,45.92156,11.135986,350
SHAPE01087,45.92133,11.136042,351
SHAPE01087,45.921196,11.136153,352
SHAPE01087,45.921093,11.136299,353
SHAPE01087,45.92097,11.1365,354
SHAPE01087,45.92084,11.13666,355
SHAPE01087,45.92066,11.136875,356
SHAPE01087,45.920486,11.137062,357
SHAPE01087,45.920315,11.137194,358
SHAPE01087,45.920082,11.137433,359
SHAPE01087,45.91994,11.137645,360
SHAPE01087,45.919807,11.137843,361
SHAPE01087,45.91977,11.137921,362
SHAPE01087,45.91969,11.138083,363
SHAPE01087,45.919548,11.138267,364
SHAPE01087,45.919403,11.138282,365
SHAPE01087,45.919308,11.138247,366
SHAPE01087,45.919197,11.138214,367
SHAPE01087,45.919094,11.13817,368
SHAPE01087,45.918953,11.138163,369
SHAPE01087,45.9188,11.138258,370
SHAPE01087,45.918568,11.13837,371
SHAPE01087,45.918304,11.138517,372
SHAPE01087,45.918118,11.138651,373
SHAPE01087,45.917988,11.138761,374
SHAPE01087,45.917866,11.138851,375
SHAPE01087,45.91772,11.138904,376
SHAPE01087,45.917576,11.138924,377
SHAPE01087,45.917477,11.138939,378
SHAPE01087,45.917343,11.139015,379
SHAPE01087,45.917282,11.139078,380
SHAPE01087,45.917187,11.139174,381
SHAPE01087,45.917072,11.139256,382
SHAPE01087,45.91703,11.139279,383
SHAPE01087,45.916924,11.139288,384
SHAPE01087,45.916794,11.139306,385
SHAPE01087,45.916706,11.139318,386
SHAPE01087,45.91659,11.139302,387
SHAPE01087,45.916527,11.139251,388
SHAPE01087,45.916496,11.139187,389
SHAPE01087,45.9165,11.139091,390
SHAPE01087,45.916534,11.138872,391
SHAPE01087,45.91642,11.138914,392
SHAPE01087,45.91642,11.138914,393
SHAPE01087,45.916534,11.138872,394
SHAPE01087,45.916607,11.138833,395
SHAPE01087,45.91673,11.138766,396
SHAPE01087,45.91682,11.138737,397
SHAPE01087,45.9169,11.138757,398
SHAPE01087,45.91699,11.138721,399
SHAPE01087,45.917038,11.138647,400
SHAPE01087,45.917088,11.138566,401
SHAPE01087,45.91713,11.138449,402
SHAPE01087,45.917183,11.138371,403
SHAPE01087,45.9173,11.138248,404
SHAPE01087,45.91739,11.138142,405
SHAPE01087,45.917446,11.138064,406
SHAPE01087,45.91749,11.138015,407
SHAPE01087,45.91755,11.137911,408
SHAPE01087,45.917606,11.1378,409
SHAPE01087,45.91767,11.13768,410
SHAPE01087,45.91784,11.137362,411
SHAPE01087,45.918,11.137034,412
SHAPE01087,45.918186,11.13672,413
SHAPE01087,45.918354,11.136473,414
SHAPE01087,45.918526,11.136281,415
SHAPE01087,45.91871,11.135998,416
SHAPE01087,45.918903,11.135652,417
SHAPE01087,45.91912,11.135301,418
SHAPE01087,45.91928,11.135074,419
SHAPE01087,45.91944,11.134767,420
SHAPE01087,45.919586,11.134467,421
SHAPE01087,45.919643,11.134269,422
SHAPE01087,45.919704,11.134068,423
SHAPE01087,45.919792,11.133778,424
SHAPE01087,45.919876,11.133547,425
SHAPE01087,45.91994,11.133311,426
SHAPE01087,45.919994,11.133186,427
SHAPE01087,45.919975,11.133084,428
SHAPE01087,45.919914,11.133057,429
SHAPE01087,45.919846,11.133128,430
SHAPE01087,45.919777,11.133304,431
SHAPE01087,45.919727,11.133439,432
SHAPE01087,45.91966,11.133622,433
SHAPE01087,45.9196,11.13377,434
SHAPE01087,45.91952,11.133929,435
SHAPE01087,45.919415,11.134045,436
SHAPE01087,45.919277,11.134112,437
SHAPE01087,45.919113,11.134165,438
SHAPE01087,45.918888,11.134253,439
SHAPE01087,45.91821,11.134535,440
SHAPE01087,45.918076,11.134602,441
SHAPE01087,45.917862,11.134715,442
SHAPE01087,45.91763,11.134794,443
SHAPE01087,45.917507,11.134871,444
SHAPE01087,45.91732,11.13508,445
SHAPE01087,45.917168,11.135249,446
SHAPE01087,45.91706,11.135356,447
SHAPE01087,45.916985,11.135381,448
SHAPE01087,45.916912,11.135381,449
SHAPE01087,45.916866,11.135341,450
SHAPE01087,45.916843,11.135249,451
SHAPE01087,45.91684,11.135145,452
SHAPE01087,45.916855,11.135039,453
SHAPE01087,45.91693,11.134938,454
SHAPE01087,45.916977,11.134899,455
SHAPE01087,45.916977,11.134899,456
SHAPE01087,45.917057,11.13483,457
SHAPE01087,45.917225,11.134679,458
SHAPE01087,45.917385,11.134545,459
SHAPE01087,45.917454,11.13446,460
SHAPE01087,45.91753,11.134351,461
SHAPE01087,45.917583,11.134249,462
SHAPE01087,45.91762,11.134071,463
SHAPE01087,45.91768,11.133823,464
SHAPE01087,45.917763,11.133721,465
SHAPE01087,45.917923,11.133643,466
SHAPE01087,45.918095,11.133522,467
SHAPE01087,45.91819,11.133448,468
SHAPE01087,45.918247,11.133384,469
SHAPE01087,45.918446,11.133174,470
SHAPE01087,45.9186,11.133018,471
SHAPE01087,45.9187,11.132807,472
SHAPE01087,45.918743,11.132627,473
SHAPE01087,45.91878,11.132092,474
SHAPE01087,45.918873,11.131859,475
SHAPE01087,45.91901,11.131663,476
SHAPE01087,45.91919,11.131422,477
SHAPE01087,45.919353,11.131179,478
SHAPE01087,45.919548,11.13088,479
SHAPE01087,45.91976,11.130566,480
SHAPE01087,45.919937,11.130299,481
SHAPE01087,45.92006,11.130191,482
SHAPE01087,45.920197,11.130143,483
SHAPE01087,45.920338,11.130186,484
SHAPE01087,45.920483,11.130095,485
SHAPE01087,45.920578,11.12982,486
SHAPE01087,45.92064,11.129717,487
SHAPE01087,45.920685,11.12956,488
SHAPE01087,45.92079,11.129414,489
SHAPE01087,45.92089,11.12921,490
SHAPE01087,45.921337,11.128843,491
SHAPE01087,45.92144,11.128633,492
SHAPE01087,45.921448,11.128525,493
SHAPE01087,45.92156,11.128342,494
SHAPE01087,45.921593,11.128293,495
SHAPE01087,45.921707,11.128186,496
SHAPE01087,45.921772,11.128122,497
SHAPE01087,45.921852,11.128154,498
SHAPE01087,45.921932,11.128214,499
SHAPE01087,45.922005,11.128333,500
SHAPE01087,45.92207,11.128485,501
SHAPE01087,45.92207,11.128664,502
SHAPE01087,45.92198,11.128796,503
SHAPE01087,45.921898,11.128967,504
SHAPE01087,45.92183,11.12913,505
SHAPE01087,45.92182,11.12927,506
SHAPE01087,45.92188,11.12939,507
SHAPE01087,45.922035,11.129513,508
SHAPE01087,45.922253,11.129572,509
SHAPE01087,45.922474,11.129669,510
SHAPE01087,45.92272,11.129684,511
SHAPE01087,45.922832,11.129753,512
SHAPE01087,45.923004,11.129803,513
SHAPE01087,45.923237,11.129878,514
SHAPE01087,45.923412,11.12998,515
SHAPE01087,45.923573,11.130043,516
SHAPE01087,45.92384,11.129986,517
SHAPE01087,45.924046,11.12993,518
SHAPE01087,45.9241,11.12988,519
SHAPE01087,45.924202,11.12987,520
SHAPE01087,45.924397,11.12987,521
SHAPE01087,45.92452,11.129903,522
SHAPE01087,45.92472,11.129946,523
SHAPE01087,45.92478,11.129952,524
SHAPE01087,45.924873,11.129907,525
SHAPE01087,45.9249,11.129845,526
SHAPE01087,45.924934,11.12977,527
SHAPE01087,45.924953,11.129616,528
SHAPE01087,45.92491,11.129523,529
SHAPE01087,45.924866,11.129419,530
SHAPE01087,45.92465,11.129145,531
SHAPE01087,45.92446,11.129067,532
SHAPE01087,45.92419,11.128999,533
SHAPE01087,45.92396,11.129007,534
SHAPE01087,45.923805,11.128999,535
SHAPE01087,45.92367,11.128971,536
SHAPE01087,45.9236,11.128932,537
SHAPE01087,45.923534,11.128831,538
SHAPE01087,45.923508,11.128721,539
SHAPE01087,45.923508,11.128581,540
SHAPE01087,45.923508,11.128465,541
SHAPE01087,45.92348,11.12834,542
SHAPE01087,45.923386,11.128208,543
SHAPE01087,45.923275,11.128091,544
SHAPE01087,45.923187,11.127951,545
SHAPE01087,45.923134,11.127756,546
SHAPE01087,45.923107,11.127437,547
SHAPE01087,45.9231,11.127064,548
SHAPE01087,45.923126,11.126783,549
SHAPE01087,45.923145,11.126526,550
SHAPE01087,45.923187,11.126316,551
SHAPE01087,45.923172,11.126199,552
SHAPE01087,45.92311,11.125957,553
SHAPE01087,45.923058,11.125755,554
SHAPE01087,45.922985,11.125561,555
SHAPE01087,45.922943,11.125374,556
SHAPE01087,45.922928,11.125172,557
SHAPE01087,45.922993,11.124884,558
SHAPE01087,45.923058,11.124603,559
SHAPE01087,45.923164,11.124455,560
SHAPE01087,45.923264,11.1243,561
SHAPE01087,45.923447,11.124167,562
SHAPE01087,45.923603,11.123988,563
SHAPE01087,45.923706,11.123693,564
SHAPE01087,45.923794,11.12335,565
SHAPE01087,45.923874,11.123078,566
SHAPE01087,45.923954,11.122916,567
SHAPE01087,45.924015,11.122778,568
SHAPE01087,45.92405,11.122643,569
SHAPE01087,45.924053,11.122543,570
SHAPE01087,45.92402,11.122345,571
SHAPE01087,45.92396,11.122165,572
SHAPE01087,45.923923,11.121996,573
SHAPE01087,45.92395,11.121792,574
SHAPE01087,45.924046,11.121605,575
SHAPE01087,45.92416,11.121414,576
SHAPE01087,45.924244,11.121299,577
SHAPE01087,45.924374,11.121064,578
SHAPE01087,45.924503,11.120911,579
SHAPE01087,45.92466,11.12083,580
SHAPE01087,45.924816,11.120733,581
SHAPE01087,45.924965,11.120631,582
SHAPE01087,45.925064,11.120534,583
SHAPE01087,45.92512,11.120481,584
SHAPE01087,45.925137,11.120461,585
SHAPE01087,45.925137,11.120461,586
SHAPE01087,45.925198,11.120373,587
SHAPE01087,45.925304,11.120199,588
SHAPE01087,45.92543,11.120038,589
SHAPE01087,45.925705,11.119823,590
SHAPE01087,45.926094,11.119511,591
SHAPE01087,45.92643,11.119308,592
SHAPE01087,45.926586,11.119139,593
SHAPE01087,45.926865,11.11878,594
SHAPE01087,45.927006,11.11861,595
SHAPE01087,45.927082,11.118507,596
SHAPE01087,45.927082,11.118507,597
SHAPE01087,45.92715,11.118413,598
SHAPE01087,45.92727,11.118237,599
SHAPE01087,45.927322,11.118159,600
SHAPE01087,45.92743,11.118094,601
SHAPE01087,45.927555,11.118074,602
SHAPE01087,45.92771,11.118098,603
SHAPE01087,45.927788,11.118052,604
SHAPE01087,45.927834,11.117938,605
SHAPE01087,45.927845,11.117794,606
SHAPE01087,45.927837,11.117571,607
SHAPE01087,45.927856,11.117255,608
SHAPE01087,45.927902,11.116925,609
SHAPE01087,45.92797,11.116722,610
SHAPE01087,45.928043,11.11664,611
SHAPE01087,45.928185,11.116417,612
SHAPE01087,45.928326,11.116128,613
SHAPE01087,45.928463,11.115749,614
SHAPE01087,45.928665,11.115341,615
SHAPE01087,45.928883,11.115094,616
SHAPE01087,45.929073,11.114926,617
SHAPE01087,45.929253,11.11486,618
SHAPE01087,45.929436,11.114799,619
SHAPE01087,45.92957,11.114668,620
SHAPE01087,45.92972,11.114372,621
SHAPE01087,45.92989,11.114132,622
SHAPE01087,45.93006,11.113909,623
SHAPE01087,45.930115,11.113703,624
SHAPE01087,45.930103,11.113537,625
SHAPE01087,45.930016,11.113309,626
SHAPE01087,45.92995,11.113158,627
SHAPE01087,45.929974,11.112913,628
SHAPE01087,45.930084,11.112659,629
SHAPE01087,45.93015,11.112293,630
SHAPE01087,45.930195,11.112063,631
SHAPE01087,45.93015,11.111889,632
SHAPE01087,45.930103,11.111781,633
SHAPE01087,45.930004,11.111716,634
SHAPE01087,45.92989,11.111653,635
SHAPE01087,45.92981,11.11155,636
SHAPE01087,45.929737,11.11135,637
SHAPE01087,45.92968,11.111168,638
SHAPE01087,45.92965,11.110982,639
SHAPE01087,45.92967,11.110807,640
SHAPE01087,45.92974,11.110597,641
SHAPE01087,45.929737,11.110424,642
SHAPE01087,45.92963,11.110237,643
SHAPE01087,45.929432,11.109752,644
SHAPE01087,45.92937,11.109607,645
SHAPE01087,45.929234,11.109286,646
SHAPE01087,45.929043,11.108896,647
SHAPE01087,45.928802,11.108571,648
SHAPE01087,45.928608,11.108247,649
SHAPE01087,45.928482,11.108048,650
SHAPE01087,45.92845,11.107952,651
SHAPE01087,45.92848,11.107844,652
SHAPE01087,45.928535,11.107681,653
SHAPE01087,45.92862,11.107508,654
SHAPE01087,45.92874,11.107291,655
SHAPE01087,45.928833,11.107044,656
SHAPE01087,45.928936,11.106744,657
SHAPE01087,45.929028,11.106449,658
SHAPE01087,45.929054,11.106287,659
SHAPE01087,45.929146,11.106167,660
SHAPE01087,45.929253,11.106094,661
SHAPE01087,45.92936,11.105963,662
SHAPE01087,45.929394,11.105836,663
SHAPE01087,45.929398,11.105614,664
SHAPE01087,45.929413,11.105253,665
SHAPE01087,45.929417,11.105037,666
SHAPE01087,45.929375,11.10485,667
SHAPE01087,45.929314,11.104688,668
SHAPE01087,45.92926,11.104484,669
SHAPE01087,45.929222,11.104225,670
SHAPE01087,45.929245,11.104098,671
SHAPE01087,45.929287,11.104006,672
SHAPE01087,45.92935,11.103855,673
SHAPE01087,45.929375,11.103841,674
SHAPE01087,45.92962,11.103893,675
SHAPE01087,45.929733,11.103923,676
SHAPE01087,45.92981,11.103948,677
SHAPE01087,45.92988,11.103955,678
SHAPE01087,45.929935,11.10393,679
SHAPE01087,45.930004,11.103937,680
SHAPE01087,45.93001,11.103912,681
SHAPE01087,45.930016,11.103762,682
SHAPE01087,45.92996,11.103678,683
SHAPE01087,45.929874,11.103587,684
SHAPE01087,45.929783,11.103492,685
SHAPE01087,45.929695,11.103335,686
SHAPE01087,45.929638,11.103206,687
SHAPE01087,45.92962,11.103028,688
SHAPE01087,45.929623,11.102772,689
SHAPE01087,45.929646,11.102624,690
SHAPE01087,45.929714,11.10236,691
SHAPE01087,45.929817,11.10212,692
SHAPE01087,45.93,11.101934,693
SHAPE01087,45.93009,11.101862,694
SHAPE01087,45.93018,11.101796,695
SHAPE01087,45.930393,11.101604,696
SHAPE01087,45.93066,11.101369,697
SHAPE01087,45.930897,11.101099,698
SHAPE01087,45.93104,11.100841,699
SHAPE01087,45.931072,11.10076,700
SHAPE01087,45.931225,11.100378,701
SHAPE01087,45.931393,11.099988,702
SHAPE01087,45.93165,11.099381,703
SHAPE01087,45.931847,11.098897,704
SHAPE01087,45.93194,11.098677,705
SHAPE01087,45.932003,11.098522,706
SHAPE01087,45.932102,11.098306,707
SHAPE01087,45.93217,11.098164,708
SHAPE01087,45.932198,11.098116,709
SHAPE01087,45.932323,11.097893,710
SHAPE01087,45.932438,11.097713,711
SHAPE01087,45.932568,11.097497,712
SHAPE01087,45.932793,11.097125,713
SHAPE01087,45.933037,11.096728,714
SHAPE01087,45.933037,11.096728,715
SHAPE01087,45.933052,11.096702,716
SHAPE01087,45.93314,11.096542,717
SHAPE01087,45.933258,11.096352,718
SHAPE01087,45.93339,11.096136,719
SHAPE01087,45.93346,11.096067,720
SHAPE01087,45.933517,11.096013,721
SHAPE01087,45.933556,11.095932,722
SHAPE01087,45.933567,11.095881,723
SHAPE01087,45.933582,11.095753,724
SHAPE01087,45.93355,11.095739,725
SHAPE01087,45.933514,11.095724,726
SHAPE01087,45.933437,11.095688,727
SHAPE01087,45.933308,11.09562,728
SHAPE01087,45.933235,11.095568,729
SHAPE01087,45.933197,11.095541,730
SHAPE01087,45.9326,11.095119,731
SHAPE01087,45.93196,11.09464,732
SHAPE01087,45.931404,11.094213,733
SHAPE01087,45.931286,11.094119,734
SHAPE01087,45.930885,11.093806,735
SHAPE01087,45.9305,11.09352,736
SHAPE01087,45.930355,11.09341,737
SHAPE01087,45.930065,11.093224,738
SHAPE01087,45.930023,11.093196,739
SHAPE01087,45.930016,11.093191,740
SHAPE01087,45.92992,11.093133,741
SHAPE01087,45.929897,11.093128,742
SHAPE01087,45.92982,11.093109,743
SHAPE01087,45.92966,11.093093,744
SHAPE01087,45.929398,11.093109,745
SHAPE01087,45.929058,11.093119,746
SHAPE01087,45.92888,11.09312,747
SHAPE01087,45.928837,11.09312,748
SHAPE01087,45.928837,11.09312,749
SHAPE01087,45.92789,11.093128,750
SHAPE01087,45.92772,11.093136,751
SHAPE01087,45.926792,11.093179,752
SHAPE01087,45.92661,11.093187,753
SHAPE01087,45.92612,11.093175,754
SHAPE01087,45.925938,11.093171,755
SHAPE01087,45.925327,11.093122,756
SHAPE01087,45.92436,11.092842,757
SHAPE01087,45.92406,11.092754,758
SHAPE01087,45.923733,11.092656,759
SHAPE01087,45.923313,11.092493,760
SHAPE01087,45.923016,11.092354,761
SHAPE01087,45.922985,11.092333,762
SHAPE01087,45.92264,11.092126,763
SHAPE01087,45.92236,11.091896,764
SHAPE01087,45.92236,11.091896,765
SHAPE01087,45.921986,11.091549,766
SHAPE01087,45.921967,11.091524,767
SHAPE01087,45.92171,11.091219,768
SHAPE01087,45.92132,11.090698,769
SHAPE01087,45.921165,11.090466,770
SHAPE01087,45.92106,11.090309,771
SHAPE01087,45.92069,11.089575,772
SHAPE01087,45.9203,11.088723,773
SHAPE01087,45.919914,11.087723,774
SHAPE01087,45.91981,11.087429,775
SHAPE01087,45.91972,11.087148,776
SHAPE01087,45.919613,11.086692,777
SHAPE01087,45.919514,11.086027,778
SHAPE01087,45.91946,11.085658,779
SHAPE01087,45.919434,11.085483,780
SHAPE01087,45.9192,11.083719,781
SHAPE01087,45.91911,11.083272,782
SHAPE01087,45.918964,11.082808,783
SHAPE01087,45.918728,11.08206,784
SHAPE01087,45.918262,11.080534,785
SHAPE01087,45.91813,11.080086,786
SHAPE01087,45.918076,11.079874,787
SHAPE01087,45.918015,11.079563,788
SHAPE01087,45.91796,11.079078,789
SHAPE01087,45.917965,11.078687,790
SHAPE01087,45.917984,11.078274,791
SHAPE01087,45.91803,11.076361,792
SHAPE01087,45.91803,11.075908,793
SHAPE01087,45.918007,11.075444,794
SHAPE01087,45.917908,11.075034,795
SHAPE01087,45.917767,11.074667,796
SHAPE01087,45.91749,11.074083,797
SHAPE01087,45.91742,11.073917,798
SHAPE01087,45.91725,11.073475,799
SHAPE01087,45.917168,11.073064,800
SHAPE01087,45.917114,11.072725,801
SHAPE01087,45.917137,11.071797,802
SHAPE01087,45.91714,11.07146,803
SHAPE01087,45.917225,11.070854,804
SHAPE01087,45.91746,11.069663,805
SHAPE01087,45.917515,11.06941,806
SHAPE01087,45.91753,11.06933,807
SHAPE01087,45.917435,11.069217,808
SHAPE01087,45.91737,11.069123,809
SHAPE01087,45.91727,11.069126,810
SHAPE01087,45.91702,11.068626,811
SHAPE01087,45.91698,11.068521,812
SHAPE01087,45.916943,11.068385,813
SHAPE01087,45.91692,11.068192,814
SHAPE01087,45.916862,11.067348,815
SHAPE01087,45.916855,11.067265,816
SHAPE01087,45.916817,11.06703,817
SHAPE01087,45.91683,11.06689,818
SHAPE01087,45.916843,11.066766,819
SHAPE01087,45.916832,11.066598,820
SHAPE01087,45.916798,11.066442,821
SHAPE01087,45.91677,11.066343,822
SHAPE01087,45.916695,11.066051,823
SHAPE01087,45.916615,11.065623,824
SHAPE01087,45.916553,11.065395,825
SHAPE01087,45.916553,11.065303,826
SHAPE01087,45.916576,11.06511,827
SHAPE01087,45.916576,11.065042,828
SHAPE01087,45.91658,11.064858,829
SHAPE01087,45.916653,11.063907,830
SHAPE01087,45.916805,11.063997,831
SHAPE01087,45.91684,11.064024,832
SHAPE01087,45.916912,11.064075,833
SHAPE01087,45.916977,11.064099,834
SHAPE01087,45.917206,11.064145,835
SHAPE01087,45.917393,11.064066,836
SHAPE01087,45.917423,11.064053,837
SHAPE01087,45.91773,11.063919,838
SHAPE01087,45.91794,11.06381,839
SHAPE01087,45.91794,11.06381,840
SHAPE01087,45.91799,11.063782,841
SHAPE01087,45.918163,11.063653,842
SHAPE01087,45.918373,11.063471,843
SHAPE01087,45.91855,11.06335,844
SHAPE01087,45.91855,11.063392,845
SHAPE01087,45.918674,11.0646,846
SHAPE01087,45.918705,11.064775,847
SHAPE01087,45.918564,11.064795,848
SHAPE01087,45.918324,11.064816,849
SHAPE01087,45.91813,11.06509,850
SHAPE01087,45.91807,11.065048,851
SHAPE01087,45.91804,11.065033,852
SHAPE01087,45.917976,11.064961,853
SHAPE01087,45.917927,11.064874,854
SHAPE01087,45.917835,11.063706,855
SHAPE01087,45.91773,11.063024,856
SHAPE01087,45.917522,11.062218,857
SHAPE01087,45.917347,11.061317,858
SHAPE01087,45.91728,11.060419,859
SHAPE01087,45.91728,11.059699,860
SHAPE01087,45.91727,11.058777,861
SHAPE01087,45.9173,11.058714,862
SHAPE01087,45.917328,11.058486,863
SHAPE01087,45.917385,11.058188,864
SHAPE01087,45.91739,11.057884,865
SHAPE01087,45.917408,11.057587,866
SHAPE01087,45.917416,11.057461,867
SHAPE01087,45.917416,11.057461,868
SHAPE01087,45.91741,11.057196,869
SHAPE01087,45.917404,11.05709,870
SHAPE01087,45.917377,11.056911,871
SHAPE01087,45.917328,11.056403,872
SHAPE01087,45.917152,11.05515,873
SHAPE01087,45.9171,11.054412,874
SHAPE01087,45.91706,11.0538,875
SHAPE01087,45.917053,11.053672,876
SHAPE01087,45.91704,11.053502,877
SHAPE01087,45.91703,11.05336,878
SHAPE01087,45.916985,11.052767,879
SHAPE01087,45.916874,11.052186,880
SHAPE01087,45.916718,11.051579,881
SHAPE01087,45.916546,11.050897,882
SHAPE01087,45.916348,11.049728,883
SHAPE01087,45.916176,11.049246,884
SHAPE01087,45.915993,11.048925,885
SHAPE01087,45.915714,11.048565,886
SHAPE01087,45.915337,11.048143,887
SHAPE01087,45.91504,11.047717,888
SHAPE01087,45.914867,11.0474,889
SHAPE01087,45.914665,11.046849,890
SHAPE01087,45.914505,11.046443,891
SHAPE01087,45.9143,11.046035,892
SHAPE01087,45.91421,11.045952,893
SHAPE01087,45.913666,11.045281,894
SHAPE01087,45.91358,11.045169,895
SHAPE01087,45.91346,11.045003,896
SHAPE01087,45.913094,11.044569,897
SHAPE01087,45.912983,11.044411,898
SHAPE01087,45.912907,11.044224,899
SHAPE01087,45.912796,11.04413,900
SHAPE01087,45.912655,11.044089,901
SHAPE01087,45.912464,11.043858,902
SHAPE01087,45.912464,11.043858,903
SHAPE01087,45.912197,11.043536,904
SHAPE01087,45.91172,11.042875,905
SHAPE01087,45.9115,11.042543,906
SHAPE01087,45.9112,11.042252,907
SHAPE01087,45.910748,11.041957,908
SHAPE01087,45.91065,11.041893,909
SHAPE01087,45.909985,11.041581,910
SHAPE01087,45.909805,11.041479,911
SHAPE01087,45.90948,11.041292,912
SHAPE01087,45.909134,11.0411,913
SHAPE01087,45.90889,11.04096,914
SHAPE01087,45.908802,11.040896,915
SHAPE01087,45.90882,11.040863,916
SHAPE01087,45.90883,11.04081,917
SHAPE01087,45.90883,11.040765,918
SHAPE01087,45.908813,11.04073,919
SHAPE01087,45.908783,11.040703,920
SHAPE01087,45.908752,11.040693,921
SHAPE01087,45.90857,11.04068,922
SHAPE01087,45.908527,11.040674,923
SHAPE01087,45.908264,11.040614,924
SHAPE01087,45.908237,11.040614,925
SHAPE01087,45.908207,11.040627,926
SHAPE01087,45.908207,11.040627,927
SHAPE01087,45.908142,11.040612,928
SHAPE01087,45.90779,11.040419,929
SHAPE01087,45.90772,11.04038,930
SHAPE01087,45.907566,11.040292,931
SHAPE01087,45.907207,11.04004,932
SHAPE01087,45.906933,11.04009,933
SHAPE01087,45.90688,11.040087,934
SHAPE01087,45.906303,11.040096,935
SHAPE01087,45.906265,11.040105,936
SHAPE01087,45.9062,11.040121,937
SHAPE01087,45.90606,11.040155,938
SHAPE01087,45.905857,11.040211,939
SHAPE01087,45.90569,11.040257,940
SHAPE01087,45.90542,11.040331,941
SHAPE01087,45.90443,11.040687,942
SHAPE01087,45.904297,11.040751,943
SHAPE01087,45.904118,11.04084,944
SHAPE01087,45.90409,11.040818,945
SHAPE01087,45.904057,11.040814,946
SHAPE01087,45.90402,11.040837,947
SHAPE01087,45.90399,11.040886,948
SHAPE01087,45.903778,11.04093,949
SHAPE01087,45.903656,11.040951,950
SHAPE01087,45.902164,11.041406,951
SHAPE01087,45.90191,11.041485,952
SHAPE01087,45.90178,11.041521,953
SHAPE01087,45.901737,11.041533,954
SHAPE01087,45.90131,11.041651,955
SHAPE01087,45.90102,11.041728,956
SHAPE01087,45.90058,11.041845,957
SHAPE01087,45.900555,11.041854,958
SHAPE01087,45.900352,11.041912,959
SHAPE01087,45.90015,11.04197,960
SHAPE01087,45.90015,11.04197,961
SHAPE01087,45.90011,11.041983,962
SHAPE01087,45.899906,11.042041,963
SHAPE01087,45.899734,11.042096,964
SHAPE01087,45.899483,11.042162,965
SHAPE01087,45.89927,11.042235,966
SHAPE01087,45.898983,11.042303,967
SHAPE01087,45.89894,11.042313,968
SHAPE01087,45.898773,11.042297,969
SHAPE01087,45.898766,11.042229,970
SHAPE01087,45.898727,11.042192,971
SHAPE01087,45.898678,11.042181,972
SHAPE01087,45.898636,11.042188,973
SHAPE01087,45.89861,11.042197,974
SHAPE01087,45.898365,11.042089,975
SHAPE01087,45.89744,11.041413,976
SHAPE01087,45.897324,11.041326,977
SHAPE01087,45.897186,11.041214,978
SHAPE01087,45.89686,11.040945,979
SHAPE01087,45.896492,11.040685,980
SHAPE01087,45.896492,11.040685,981
SHAPE01087,45.89642,11.040632,982
SHAPE01087,45.896057,11.040434,983
SHAPE01087,45.89562,11.040388,984
SHAPE01087,45.895557,11.040381,985
SHAPE01087,45.8955,11.040374,986
SHAPE01087,45.89454,11.040239,987
SHAPE01087,45.893646,11.040163,988
SHAPE01087,45.8936,11.040163,989
SHAPE01087,45.893436,11.040155,990
SHAPE01087,45.893364,11.040154,991
SHAPE01087,45.893326,11.040154,992
SHAPE01087,45.8929,11.040123,993
SHAPE01087,45.89268,11.040156,994
SHAPE01087,45.892456,11.040211,995
SHAPE01087,45.892315,11.040208,996
SHAPE01087,45.892174,11.040204,997
SHAPE01087,45.892006,11.040144,998
SHAPE01087,45.891937,11.040125,999
SHAPE01087,45.891876,11.040098,1000
SHAPE01087,45.891903,11.039939,1001
SHAPE01087,45.892033,11.039598,1002
SHAPE01087,45.892075,11.039481,1003
SHAPE01087,45.892155,11.03926,1004
SHAPE01087,45.892223,11.039063,1005
SHAPE01087,45.89223,11.039035,1006
SHAPE01087,45.892303,11.038857,1007
SHAPE01087,45.892475,11.038425,1008
SHAPE01087,45.892475,11.038425,1009
SHAPE01087,45.892628,11.038049,1010
SHAPE01087,45.892647,11.037875,1011
SHAPE01087,45.892647,11.037636,1012
SHAPE01087,45.892647,11.037525,1013
SHAPE01087,45.89231,11.03752,1014
SHAPE01087,45.891953,11.037516,1015
SHAPE01087,45.89172,11.037512,1016
SHAPE01087,45.891582,11.03751,1017
SHAPE01087,45.891254,11.037505,1018
SHAPE01087,45.891026,11.037502,1019
SHAPE01087,45.890957,11.037501,1020
SHAPE01087,45.890957,11.03744,1021
SHAPE01087,45.890965,11.036715,1022
SHAPE01087,45.890965,11.035538,1023
SHAPE01087,45.890965,11.035457,1024
SHAPE01087,45.89097,11.035336,1025
SHAPE01087,45.891056,11.034954,1026
SHAPE01087,45.89109,11.034911,1027
SHAPE01087,45.891117,11.034858,1028
SHAPE01087,45.891136,11.034796,1029
SHAPE01087,45.891144,11.034731,1030
SHAPE01087,45.891132,11.03464,1031
SHAPE01087,45.8911,11.034559,1032
SHAPE01087,45.891052,11.034497,1033
SHAPE01087,45.89103,11.034477,1034
SHAPE01087,45.891,11.034464,1035
SHAPE01087,45.89097,11.034457,1036
SHAPE01087,45.890923,11.03446,1037
SHAPE01087,45.890873,11.03448,1038
SHAPE01087,45.890797,11.034415,1039
SHAPE01087,45.890747,11.034375,1040
SHAPE01087,45.89073,11.034368,1041
SHAPE01087,45.890614,11.034236,1042
SHAPE01087,45.890522,11.03416,1043
SHAPE01087,45.89045,11.034108,1044
SHAPE01087,45.890385,11.034075,1045
SHAPE01087,45.890026,11.033966,1046
SHAPE01087,45.889984,11.033973,1047
SHAPE01087,45.889545,11.033882,1048
SHAPE01088,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01088,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01088,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01088,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01088,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01088,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01088,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01088,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01088,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01088,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01088,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01088,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01088,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01088,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01088,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01088,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01088,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01088,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01088,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01088,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01088,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01088,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01088,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01088,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01088,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01088,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01088,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01088,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01088,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01088,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01088,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01088,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01088,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01088,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01088,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01088,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01088,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01088,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01088,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01088,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01088,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01088,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01088,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01088,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01088,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01088,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01088,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01088,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01088,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01088,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01088,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01088,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01088,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01088,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01088,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01088,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01088,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01088,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01088,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01088,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01088,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01088,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01088,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01088,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01088,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01088,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01088,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE01088,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE01088,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE01088,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE01088,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE01088,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE01088,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE01088,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE01088,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE01088,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE01088,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE01088,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE01088,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE01088,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE01088,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE01088,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE01088,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE01088,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE01088,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE01088,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE01088,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE01088,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE01088,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE01088,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE01088,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE01088,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE01088,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE01088,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE01088,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE01088,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE01088,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE01088,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE01088,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE01088,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE01088,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE01088,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE01088,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE01088,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE01088,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE01088,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE01088,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE01088,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE01088,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE01088,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE01088,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE01088,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE01088,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE01088,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE01088,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE01088,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE01088,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE01088,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE01088,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE01088,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE01088,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE01088,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE01088,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE01088,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE01088,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE01088,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE01088,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE01088,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE01088,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE01088,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE01088,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE01088,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE01088,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE01088,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE01088,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE01088,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE01088,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE01088,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE01088,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE01088,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE01088,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE01088,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE01088,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE01088,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE01088,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE01088,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE01088,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE01088,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE01088,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE01088,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE01088,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE01088,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE01088,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE01088,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE01088,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE01088,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE01088,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE01088,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE01088,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE01088,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE01088,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE01088,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE01088,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE01088,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE01088,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE01088,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE01088,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE01088,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE01088,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE01088,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE01088,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE01088,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE01088,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE01088,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE01088,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE01088,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE01088,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE01088,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE01088,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE01088,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE01088,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE01088,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE01088,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE01088,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE01088,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE01088,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE01088,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE01088,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE01088,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE01088,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE01088,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE01088,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE01088,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE01088,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE01088,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE01088,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE01088,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE01088,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE01088,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE01088,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE01088,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE01088,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE01088,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE01088,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE01088,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE01088,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE01088,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE01088,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE01088,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE01088,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE01088,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE01088,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE01088,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE01088,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE01088,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE01088,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE01088,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE01088,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE01088,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE01088,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE01088,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE01088,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE01088,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE01088,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE01088,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE01088,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE01088,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE01088,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE01088,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE01088,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE01088,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE01088,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE01088,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE01088,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE01088,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE01088,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE01088,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE01088,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE01088,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE01088,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE01088,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE01088,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE01088,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE01088,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE01088,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE01088,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE01088,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE01088,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE01088,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE01088,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE01088,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE01088,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE01088,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE01088,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE01088,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE01088,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE01088,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE01088,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE01088,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE01088,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE01088,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE01088,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE01088,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE01088,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE01088,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE01088,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE01088,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE01088,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE01088,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE01088,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE01088,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE01088,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE01088,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE01088,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE01088,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE01088,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE01088,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE01088,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE01088,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE01088,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE01088,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE01088,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE01088,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE01088,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE01088,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE01088,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE01088,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE01088,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE01088,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE01088,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE01088,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE01088,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE01088,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE01088,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE01088,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE01088,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE01088,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE01088,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE01088,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE01088,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE01088,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE01088,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE01088,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE01088,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE01088,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE01088,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE01088,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE01088,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE01088,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE01088,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE01088,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE01088,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE01088,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE01088,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE01088,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE01088,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE01088,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE01088,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE01088,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE01088,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE01088,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE01088,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE01088,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE01088,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE01088,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE01088,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE01088,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE01088,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE01088,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE01088,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE01088,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE01088,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE01088,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE01088,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE01088,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE01088,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE01088,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE01088,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE01088,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE01088,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE01088,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE01088,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE01088,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE01088,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE01088,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE01088,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE01088,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE01088,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE01088,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE01088,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE01088,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE01088,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE01088,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE01088,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE01088,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE01088,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE01088,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE01088,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE01088,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE01088,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE01088,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE01088,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE01088,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE01088,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE01088,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE01088,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE01088,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE01088,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE01088,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE01088,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE01088,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE01088,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE01088,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE01088,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE01088,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE01088,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE01088,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE01088,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE01088,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE01088,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE01088,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE01088,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE01088,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE01088,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE01088,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE01088,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE01088,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE01088,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE01088,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE01088,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE01088,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE01088,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE01088,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE01088,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE01088,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE01088,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE01088,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE01088,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE01088,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE01088,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE01088,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE01088,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE01088,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE01088,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE01088,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE01088,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE01088,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE01088,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE01088,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE01088,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE01088,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE01088,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE01088,46.090065,11.185154,413
SHAPE01088,46.090065,11.185154,414
SHAPE01088,46.090446,11.184986,415
SHAPE01088,46.090477,11.184972,416
SHAPE01088,46.09075,11.184851,417
SHAPE01088,46.09078,11.184838,418
SHAPE01088,46.090977,11.184724,419
SHAPE01088,46.09128,11.184484,420
SHAPE01088,46.091675,11.184184,421
SHAPE01088,46.09177,11.184091,422
SHAPE01088,46.091846,11.183991,423
SHAPE01088,46.091908,11.183865,424
SHAPE01088,46.09192,11.183727,425
SHAPE01088,46.091908,11.183626,426
SHAPE01088,46.0919,11.183593,427
SHAPE01088,46.09183,11.183414,428
SHAPE01088,46.091805,11.183368,429
SHAPE01088,46.091827,11.183318,430
SHAPE01088,46.09188,11.183243,431
SHAPE01088,46.09191,11.183214,432
SHAPE01088,46.09191,11.183214,433
SHAPE01088,46.09188,11.183243,434
SHAPE01088,46.091827,11.183318,435
SHAPE01088,46.091805,11.183368,436
SHAPE01088,46.09183,11.183414,437
SHAPE01088,46.0919,11.183593,438
SHAPE01088,46.091908,11.183626,439
SHAPE01088,46.09192,11.183727,440
SHAPE01088,46.091908,11.183865,441
SHAPE01088,46.091846,11.183991,442
SHAPE01088,46.09177,11.184091,443
SHAPE01088,46.091675,11.184184,444
SHAPE01088,46.09128,11.184484,445
SHAPE01088,46.090977,11.184724,446
SHAPE01088,46.09078,11.184838,447
SHAPE01088,46.09075,11.184851,448
SHAPE01088,46.090477,11.184972,449
SHAPE01088,46.090446,11.184986,450
SHAPE01088,46.090046,11.185162,451
SHAPE01088,46.089672,11.185349,452
SHAPE01088,46.08955,11.185398,453
SHAPE01088,46.089466,11.185424,454
SHAPE01088,46.08945,11.185362,455
SHAPE01088,46.08942,11.185315,456
SHAPE01088,46.089375,11.185294,457
SHAPE01088,46.08933,11.185303,458
SHAPE01088,46.08929,11.18534,459
SHAPE01088,46.089268,11.185398,460
SHAPE01088,46.089264,11.185466,461
SHAPE01088,46.089283,11.185529,462
SHAPE01088,46.089317,11.185574,463
SHAPE01088,46.0893,11.185618,464
SHAPE01088,46.089275,11.185661,465
SHAPE01088,46.089275,11.185661,466
SHAPE01088,46.089252,11.1857,467
SHAPE01088,46.089153,11.185891,468
SHAPE01088,46.089104,11.185966,469
SHAPE01088,46.08895,11.186131,470
SHAPE01088,46.08881,11.186255,471
SHAPE01088,46.088764,11.18624,472
SHAPE01088,46.088726,11.186243,473
SHAPE01088,46.088676,11.186255,474
SHAPE01088,46.088596,11.186301,475
SHAPE01088,46.08838,11.186523,476
SHAPE01088,46.087997,11.186996,477
SHAPE01088,46.087887,11.187134,478
SHAPE01088,46.087757,11.187367,479
SHAPE01088,46.08758,11.187756,480
SHAPE01088,46.08685,11.189529,481
SHAPE01088,46.086628,11.189987,482
SHAPE01088,46.085552,11.191602,483
SHAPE01088,46.085472,11.191769,484
SHAPE01088,46.08523,11.192284,485
SHAPE01088,46.08481,11.19326,486
SHAPE01088,46.08412,11.194557,487
SHAPE01088,46.083878,11.195229,488
SHAPE01088,46.083828,11.19548,489
SHAPE01088,46.08377,11.196056,490
SHAPE01088,46.08377,11.196107,491
SHAPE01088,46.08376,11.196637,492
SHAPE01088,46.083748,11.19731,493
SHAPE01088,46.083748,11.197358,494
SHAPE01088,46.08371,11.197791,495
SHAPE01088,46.083675,11.198018,496
SHAPE01088,46.083664,11.198095,497
SHAPE01088,46.083496,11.199006,498
SHAPE01088,46.083492,11.199032,499
SHAPE01088,46.083492,11.199032,500
SHAPE01088,46.083473,11.199148,501
SHAPE01088,46.083405,11.199525,502
SHAPE01088,46.08332,11.19984,503
SHAPE01088,46.083305,11.199832,504
SHAPE01088,46.083286,11.19983,505
SHAPE01088,46.08327,11.199835,506
SHAPE01088,46.083252,11.199844,507
SHAPE01088,46.08324,11.199861,508
SHAPE01088,46.08323,11.19988,509
SHAPE01088,46.08322,11.199905,510
SHAPE01088,46.083218,11.199933,511
SHAPE01088,46.08322,11.199964,512
SHAPE01088,46.08323,11.199991,513
SHAPE01088,46.08324,11.200015,514
SHAPE01088,46.083256,11.200028,515
SHAPE01088,46.08327,11.200038,516
SHAPE01088,46.08329,11.200041,517
SHAPE01088,46.083313,11.200036,518
SHAPE01088,46.083336,11.200019,519
SHAPE01088,46.08335,11.199993,520
SHAPE01088,46.08342,11.200096,521
SHAPE01088,46.083504,11.200173,522
SHAPE01088,46.084007,11.200548,523
SHAPE01088,46.085022,11.201744,524
SHAPE01088,46.085384,11.202148,525
SHAPE01088,46.085854,11.202661,526
SHAPE01088,46.08607,11.202923,527
SHAPE01088,46.08607,11.202923,528
SHAPE01088,46.086243,11.20313,529
SHAPE01088,46.086407,11.203352,530
SHAPE01088,46.086514,11.203648,531
SHAPE01088,46.086548,11.203776,532
SHAPE01088,46.086575,11.203952,533
SHAPE01088,46.086597,11.204224,534
SHAPE01088,46.08662,11.204617,535
SHAPE01088,46.08666,11.204973,536
SHAPE01088,46.08677,11.205429,537
SHAPE01088,46.08687,11.205739,538
SHAPE01088,46.086906,11.205883,539
SHAPE01088,46.086945,11.205985,540
SHAPE01088,46.086987,11.206083,541
SHAPE01088,46.086994,11.206193,542
SHAPE01088,46.087032,11.20628,543
SHAPE01088,46.087074,11.206324,544
SHAPE01088,46.08712,11.206344,545
SHAPE01088,46.08718,11.206339,546
SHAPE01088,46.087254,11.206279,547
SHAPE01088,46.087288,11.206203,548
SHAPE01088,46.0873,11.206106,549
SHAPE01088,46.087288,11.206037,550
SHAPE01088,46.087296,11.205796,551
SHAPE01088,46.087364,11.205502,552
SHAPE01088,46.087418,11.2053,553
SHAPE01088,46.087505,11.205133,554
SHAPE01088,46.0876,11.20503,555
SHAPE01088,46.087746,11.204915,556
SHAPE01088,46.088573,11.204653,557
SHAPE01088,46.088802,11.204533,558
SHAPE01088,46.088917,11.204473,559
SHAPE01088,46.089684,11.204053,560
SHAPE01088,46.090176,11.203843,561
SHAPE01088,46.09043,11.203778,562
SHAPE01088,46.09047,11.203759,563
SHAPE01088,46.09072,11.203696,564
SHAPE01088,46.091022,11.203624,565
SHAPE01088,46.09147,11.203541,566
SHAPE01088,46.091766,11.203603,567
SHAPE01088,46.091965,11.203719,568
SHAPE01088,46.092182,11.203958,569
SHAPE01088,46.09233,11.204236,570
SHAPE01088,46.092674,11.205293,571
SHAPE01088,46.092796,11.205667,572
SHAPE01088,46.093166,11.206505,573
SHAPE01088,46.093334,11.206802,574
SHAPE01088,46.09351,11.207027,575
SHAPE01088,46.093613,11.207129,576
SHAPE01088,46.093727,11.207205,577
SHAPE01088,46.09393,11.207296,578
SHAPE01088,46.09421,11.207317,579
SHAPE01088,46.094456,11.207254,580
SHAPE01088,46.095196,11.207025,581
SHAPE01088,46.095844,11.206819,582
SHAPE01088,46.096115,11.206726,583
SHAPE01088,46.096306,11.206628,584
SHAPE01088,46.09661,11.206352,585
SHAPE01088,46.096966,11.205924,586
SHAPE01088,46.097076,11.205825,587
SHAPE01088,46.097187,11.205772,588
SHAPE01088,46.097324,11.205726,589
SHAPE01088,46.09747,11.20572,590
SHAPE01088,46.097683,11.205789,591
SHAPE01088,46.09785,11.205932,592
SHAPE01088,46.097973,11.20608,593
SHAPE01088,46.09804,11.206201,594
SHAPE01088,46.0982,11.206511,595
SHAPE01088,46.098324,11.206691,596
SHAPE01088,46.098442,11.206787,597
SHAPE01088,46.098534,11.206821,598
SHAPE01088,46.09863,11.206835,599
SHAPE01088,46.09878,11.206793,600
SHAPE01088,46.099197,11.206541,601
SHAPE01088,46.099354,11.206484,602
SHAPE01088,46.09951,11.206455,603
SHAPE01088,46.099815,11.206459,604
SHAPE01088,46.100056,11.206448,605
SHAPE01088,46.100586,11.206413,606
SHAPE01088,46.100853,11.206476,607
SHAPE01088,46.101147,11.2066,608
SHAPE01088,46.102486,11.20702,609
SHAPE01088,46.10357,11.207114,610
SHAPE01088,46.10478,11.207406,611
SHAPE01088,46.10502,11.207479,612
SHAPE01088,46.105244,11.207609,613
SHAPE01088,46.105396,11.207697,614
SHAPE01088,46.105534,11.207804,615
SHAPE01088,46.10588,11.208199,616
SHAPE01088,46.10615,11.208537,617
SHAPE01088,46.106297,11.208632,618
SHAPE01088,46.10646,11.20867,619
SHAPE01088,46.10668,11.208626,620
SHAPE01088,46.10688,11.208474,621
SHAPE01088,46.107224,11.208084,622
SHAPE01088,46.10739,11.207921,623
SHAPE01088,46.10761,11.207768,624
SHAPE01088,46.107914,11.20768,625
SHAPE01088,46.10823,11.207661,626
SHAPE01088,46.10847,11.207696,627
SHAPE01088,46.108673,11.207788,628
SHAPE01088,46.10895,11.207996,629
SHAPE01088,46.109154,11.208145,630
SHAPE01088,46.10967,11.208529,631
SHAPE01088,46.109833,11.208646,632
SHAPE01088,46.110878,11.209393,633
SHAPE01088,46.11127,11.20972,634
SHAPE01088,46.111607,11.210122,635
SHAPE01088,46.11182,11.210397,636
SHAPE01088,46.11182,11.210397,637
SHAPE01088,46.11198,11.210605,638
SHAPE01088,46.11214,11.210805,639
SHAPE01088,46.112526,11.211297,640
SHAPE01088,46.11283,11.21172,641
SHAPE01088,46.11308,11.212211,642
SHAPE01088,46.113873,11.214173,643
SHAPE01088,46.113987,11.214396,644
SHAPE01088,46.114147,11.214588,645
SHAPE01088,46.11433,11.214709,646
SHAPE01088,46.11515,11.214941,647
SHAPE01088,46.115345,11.215052,648
SHAPE01088,46.115414,11.215091,649
SHAPE01088,46.115627,11.215257,650
SHAPE01088,46.11584,11.215405,651
SHAPE01088,46.11624,11.215686,652
SHAPE01088,46.11643,11.215802,653
SHAPE01088,46.116646,11.215901,654
SHAPE01088,46.1171,11.216079,655
SHAPE01088,46.118084,11.21649,656
SHAPE01088,46.11832,11.216567,657
SHAPE01088,46.118534,11.216581,658
SHAPE01088,46.118935,11.216569,659
SHAPE01088,46.119328,11.216485,660
SHAPE01088,46.11948,11.216496,661
SHAPE01088,46.119488,11.216565,662
SHAPE01088,46.119507,11.216628,663
SHAPE01088,46.119545,11.216677,664
SHAPE01088,46.119587,11.216707,665
SHAPE01088,46.119633,11.216716,666
SHAPE01088,46.11968,11.216704,667
SHAPE01088,46.119717,11.216674,668
SHAPE01088,46.11975,11.216628,669
SHAPE01088,46.11977,11.216569,670
SHAPE01088,46.119778,11.216504,671
SHAPE01088,46.119774,11.216438,672
SHAPE01088,46.11975,11.216374,673
SHAPE01088,46.119717,11.216325,674
SHAPE01088,46.11967,11.216293,675
SHAPE01088,46.119625,11.216285,676
SHAPE01088,46.119576,11.216299,677
SHAPE01088,46.119522,11.216203,678
SHAPE01088,46.119476,11.216141,679
SHAPE01088,46.119415,11.216104,680
SHAPE01088,46.119312,11.216101,681
SHAPE01088,46.11914,11.216175,682
SHAPE01088,46.11914,11.216175,683
SHAPE01088,46.118916,11.216272,684
SHAPE01088,46.118732,11.2163,685
SHAPE01088,46.118557,11.216288,686
SHAPE01088,46.11831,11.216208,687
SHAPE01088,46.11749,11.215627,688
SHAPE01088,46.116703,11.215035,689
SHAPE01088,46.116104,11.214339,690
SHAPE01088,46.115974,11.21405,691
SHAPE01088,46.11595,11.213928,692
SHAPE01088,46.11591,11.213669,693
SHAPE01088,46.11577,11.212907,694
SHAPE01088,46.11573,11.2127,695
SHAPE01088,46.115753,11.212507,696
SHAPE01088,46.115845,11.212409,697
SHAPE01088,46.115955,11.212444,698
SHAPE01088,46.11646,11.213189,699
SHAPE01088,46.116714,11.213326,700
SHAPE01088,46.117004,11.213419,701
SHAPE01088,46.117245,11.213496,702
SHAPE01088,46.117496,11.213578,703
SHAPE01088,46.11766,11.213628,704
SHAPE01088,46.117798,11.213649,705
SHAPE01088,46.117905,11.213654,706
SHAPE01088,46.118,11.213635,707
SHAPE01088,46.118183,11.213573,708
SHAPE01088,46.11836,11.213441,709
SHAPE01088,46.11842,11.213366,710
SHAPE01088,46.118477,11.213299,711
SHAPE01088,46.118603,11.2131,712
SHAPE01088,46.118896,11.212584,713
SHAPE01088,46.118984,11.212436,714
SHAPE01088,46.119007,11.212391,715
SHAPE01088,46.11911,11.2121,716
SHAPE01088,46.119106,11.211945,717
SHAPE01088,46.1191,11.211823,718
SHAPE01088,46.11896,11.211521,719
SHAPE01088,46.11868,11.211151,720
SHAPE01088,46.11848,11.210748,721
SHAPE01088,46.118317,11.210121,722
SHAPE01088,46.11818,11.20965,723
SHAPE01088,46.118084,11.209278,724
SHAPE01088,46.118053,11.209065,725
SHAPE01088,46.118004,11.20874,726
SHAPE01088,46.118,11.208109,727
SHAPE01088,46.118,11.208109,728
SHAPE01088,46.118,11.207804,729
SHAPE01088,46.117996,11.207573,730
SHAPE01088,46.117935,11.207531,731
SHAPE01088,46.11785,11.207485,732
SHAPE01088,46.117714,11.207395,733
SHAPE01088,46.117336,11.207227,734
SHAPE01088,46.11716,11.206999,735
SHAPE01088,46.116955,11.206656,736
SHAPE01088,46.11695,11.206626,737
SHAPE01088,46.1169,11.206472,738
SHAPE01088,46.116886,11.206363,739
SHAPE01088,46.116905,11.206256,740
SHAPE01088,46.117,11.205976,741
SHAPE01088,46.117046,11.205892,742
SHAPE01088,46.11715,11.205673,743
SHAPE01088,46.11748,11.205678,744
SHAPE01088,46.11757,11.205661,745
SHAPE01088,46.117683,11.205647,746
SHAPE01088,46.117683,11.205647,747
SHAPE01088,46.117977,11.205608,748
SHAPE01088,46.118103,11.205593,749
SHAPE01088,46.118168,11.20556,750
SHAPE01088,46.11836,11.205482,751
SHAPE01088,46.1185,11.2055,752
SHAPE01088,46.11884,11.205588,753
SHAPE01088,46.118916,11.205656,754
SHAPE01088,46.118988,11.2058,755
SHAPE01088,46.1191,11.205997,756
SHAPE01088,46.119232,11.206265,757
SHAPE01088,46.119385,11.206572,758
SHAPE01088,46.119484,11.206796,759
SHAPE01088,46.11971,11.207474,760
SHAPE01088,46.119843,11.207723,761
SHAPE01088,46.120014,11.207981,762
SHAPE01088,46.120037,11.208014,763
SHAPE01088,46.120277,11.208417,764
SHAPE01088,46.120277,11.208417,765
SHAPE01088,46.120346,11.208529,766
SHAPE01088,46.120716,11.209045,767
SHAPE01088,46.120895,11.209279,768
SHAPE01088,46.120895,11.209408,769
SHAPE01088,46.12089,11.209537,770
SHAPE01088,46.12086,11.209665,771
SHAPE01088,46.120815,11.209771,772
SHAPE01088,46.12072,11.209953,773
SHAPE01088,46.120636,11.210117,774
SHAPE01088,46.12057,11.210282,775
SHAPE01088,46.12048,11.210588,776
SHAPE01088,46.120426,11.210773,777
SHAPE01088,46.120323,11.210992,778
SHAPE01088,46.12025,11.211128,779
SHAPE01088,46.120213,11.211144,780
SHAPE01088,46.119846,11.211296,781
SHAPE01088,46.1196,11.211405,782
SHAPE01088,46.119373,11.211533,783
SHAPE01088,46.119286,11.211625,784
SHAPE01088,46.11924,11.211723,785
SHAPE01088,46.1191,11.211823,786
SHAPE01088,46.119106,11.211945,787
SHAPE01088,46.11911,11.2121,788
SHAPE01088,46.119007,11.212391,789
SHAPE01088,46.118984,11.212436,790
SHAPE01088,46.118896,11.212584,791
SHAPE01088,46.118603,11.2131,792
SHAPE01088,46.118477,11.213299,793
SHAPE01088,46.11842,11.213366,794
SHAPE01088,46.11836,11.213441,795
SHAPE01088,46.118183,11.213573,796
SHAPE01088,46.118,11.213635,797
SHAPE01088,46.117905,11.213654,798
SHAPE01088,46.117798,11.213649,799
SHAPE01088,46.11766,11.213628,800
SHAPE01088,46.117496,11.213578,801
SHAPE01088,46.117245,11.213496,802
SHAPE01088,46.117004,11.213419,803
SHAPE01088,46.116714,11.213326,804
SHAPE01088,46.11646,11.213189,805
SHAPE01088,46.115955,11.212444,806
SHAPE01088,46.115845,11.212409,807
SHAPE01088,46.115753,11.212507,808
SHAPE01088,46.11573,11.2127,809
SHAPE01088,46.11577,11.212907,810
SHAPE01088,46.11591,11.213669,811
SHAPE01088,46.11595,11.213928,812
SHAPE01088,46.115974,11.21405,813
SHAPE01088,46.116104,11.214339,814
SHAPE01088,46.116703,11.215035,815
SHAPE01088,46.11749,11.215627,816
SHAPE01088,46.11831,11.216208,817
SHAPE01088,46.118557,11.216288,818
SHAPE01088,46.118732,11.2163,819
SHAPE01088,46.118916,11.216272,820
SHAPE01088,46.119312,11.216101,821
SHAPE01088,46.119415,11.216104,822
SHAPE01088,46.119476,11.216141,823
SHAPE01088,46.119522,11.216203,824
SHAPE01088,46.119576,11.216299,825
SHAPE01088,46.119537,11.216331,826
SHAPE01088,46.119507,11.216376,827
SHAPE01088,46.119488,11.216434,828
SHAPE01088,46.11948,11.216496,829
SHAPE01088,46.119488,11.216565,830
SHAPE01088,46.119507,11.216628,831
SHAPE01088,46.119545,11.216677,832
SHAPE01088,46.119587,11.216707,833
SHAPE01088,46.119633,11.216716,834
SHAPE01088,46.11968,11.216704,835
SHAPE01088,46.119717,11.216674,836
SHAPE01088,46.11975,11.216628,837
SHAPE01088,46.11977,11.216569,838
SHAPE01088,46.119778,11.216504,839
SHAPE01088,46.119774,11.216438,840
SHAPE01088,46.11993,11.216383,841
SHAPE01088,46.120117,11.216362,842
SHAPE01088,46.120182,11.216378,843
SHAPE01088,46.120235,11.216392,844
SHAPE01088,46.12044,11.216444,845
SHAPE01088,46.12044,11.216444,846
SHAPE01088,46.120472,11.216452,847
SHAPE01088,46.12105,11.216731,848
SHAPE01088,46.12119,11.2168,849
SHAPE01088,46.121616,11.217013,850
SHAPE01088,46.12194,11.217122,851
SHAPE01088,46.122112,11.21712,852
SHAPE01088,46.122616,11.217017,853
SHAPE01088,46.123425,11.216824,854
SHAPE01088,46.124336,11.216557,855
SHAPE01088,46.124504,11.216431,856
SHAPE01088,46.124638,11.216269,857
SHAPE01088,46.12492,11.215949,858
SHAPE01088,46.12511,11.21577,859
SHAPE01088,46.12528,11.215699,860
SHAPE01088,46.12543,11.215672,861
SHAPE01088,46.12557,11.215696,862
SHAPE01088,46.12575,11.215811,863
SHAPE01088,46.125862,11.215921,864
SHAPE01088,46.125973,11.216157,865
SHAPE01088,46.12608,11.216457,866
SHAPE01088,46.126217,11.216974,867
SHAPE01088,46.126312,11.217293,868
SHAPE01088,46.12641,11.217517,869
SHAPE01088,46.126545,11.217699,870
SHAPE01088,46.127205,11.218224,871
SHAPE01088,46.127785,11.218657,872
SHAPE01088,46.12788,11.218728,873
SHAPE01088,46.12864,11.219129,874
SHAPE01088,46.128906,11.219295,875
SHAPE01088,46.129147,11.219517,876
SHAPE01088,46.129337,11.219828,877
SHAPE01088,46.12946,11.22021,878
SHAPE01088,46.129913,11.221914,879
SHAPE01088,46.130013,11.222279,880
SHAPE01088,46.130142,11.222568,881
SHAPE01088,46.13023,11.222746,882
SHAPE01088,46.13037,11.22295,883
SHAPE01088,46.130566,11.223143,884
SHAPE01088,46.131474,11.223891,885
SHAPE01088,46.131775,11.224047,886
SHAPE01088,46.132854,11.224427,887
SHAPE01088,46.133003,11.224495,888
SHAPE01088,46.133297,11.22463,889
SHAPE01088,46.13368,11.224733,890
SHAPE01088,46.133835,11.22471,891
SHAPE01088,46.13397,11.224618,892
SHAPE01088,46.1341,11.224442,893
SHAPE01088,46.134712,11.223674,894
SHAPE01088,46.135323,11.223008,895
SHAPE01088,46.135677,11.222642,896
SHAPE01088,46.13701,11.221275,897
SHAPE01088,46.13797,11.220235,898
SHAPE01088,46.138184,11.219995,899
SHAPE01088,46.13857,11.21973,900
SHAPE01088,46.138992,11.219552,901
SHAPE01088,46.14056,11.21876,902
SHAPE01088,46.14075,11.218665,903
SHAPE01088,46.14153,11.218318,904
SHAPE01088,46.141685,11.218291,905
SHAPE01088,46.141838,11.218283,906
SHAPE01088,46.14288,11.218354,907
SHAPE01088,46.14303,11.218389,908
SHAPE01088,46.143284,11.218522,909
SHAPE01088,46.14344,11.218588,910
SHAPE01088,46.143433,11.218647,911
SHAPE01088,46.143417,11.218861,912
SHAPE01088,46.143417,11.218861,913
SHAPE01088,46.143433,11.218647,914
SHAPE01088,46.14344,11.218588,915
SHAPE01088,46.143574,11.218645,916
SHAPE01088,46.143913,11.218781,917
SHAPE01088,46.143906,11.218672,918
SHAPE01088,46.143906,11.218444,919
SHAPE01088,46.1439,11.21819,920
SHAPE01088,46.14395,11.217831,921
SHAPE01088,46.14396,11.21771,922
SHAPE01088,46.143948,11.217647,923
SHAPE01088,46.14422,11.21733,924
SHAPE01088,46.14447,11.216925,925
SHAPE01088,46.144676,11.216622,926
SHAPE01088,46.144817,11.216413,927
SHAPE01088,46.14549,11.215536,928
SHAPE01088,46.14608,11.214703,929
SHAPE01088,46.146645,11.213717,930
SHAPE01088,46.146976,11.212891,931
SHAPE01088,46.14735,11.211946,932
SHAPE01088,46.147762,11.210639,933
SHAPE01088,46.148117,11.209293,934
SHAPE01088,46.148277,11.208786,935
SHAPE01088,46.148468,11.208305,936
SHAPE01088,46.148552,11.208099,937
SHAPE01088,46.148735,11.207626,938
SHAPE01088,46.14881,11.207391,939
SHAPE01088,46.148846,11.207168,940
SHAPE01088,46.148922,11.206773,941
SHAPE01088,46.149002,11.206437,942
SHAPE01088,46.149075,11.206453,943
SHAPE01088,46.149143,11.2064,944
SHAPE01088,46.14917,11.206299,945
SHAPE01088,46.14916,11.206221,946
SHAPE01088,46.149124,11.206159,947
SHAPE01088,46.149075,11.206128,948
SHAPE01088,46.149017,11.206135,949
SHAPE01088,46.148975,11.205695,950
SHAPE01088,46.14863,11.204721,951
SHAPE01088,46.148262,11.204035,952
SHAPE01088,46.147667,11.203391,953
SHAPE01088,46.146015,11.201673,954
SHAPE01088,46.14539,11.200977,955
SHAPE01088,46.1448,11.200173,956
SHAPE01088,46.144,11.19916,957
SHAPE01088,46.143806,11.198973,958
SHAPE01088,46.143806,11.198973,959
SHAPE01088,46.143604,11.198782,960
SHAPE01088,46.14298,11.198241,961
SHAPE01088,46.142574,11.197838,962
SHAPE01088,46.1425,11.197716,963
SHAPE01088,46.142464,11.19753,964
SHAPE01088,46.142426,11.197078,965
SHAPE01088,46.14237,11.196862,966
SHAPE01088,46.142273,11.196671,967
SHAPE01088,46.142017,11.19636,968
SHAPE01088,46.141987,11.196332,969
SHAPE01088,46.141758,11.196107,970
SHAPE01088,46.141697,11.195983,971
SHAPE01088,46.141663,11.195868,972
SHAPE01088,46.141663,11.195819,973
SHAPE01088,46.141655,11.195673,974
SHAPE01088,46.14167,11.195598,975
SHAPE01088,46.141697,11.195518,976
SHAPE01088,46.14175,11.195425,977
SHAPE01088,46.141823,11.195404,978
SHAPE01088,46.142296,11.195465,979
SHAPE01088,46.142925,11.195622,980
SHAPE01088,46.14307,11.195605,981
SHAPE01088,46.143173,11.195434,982
SHAPE01088,46.143257,11.195186,983
SHAPE01088,46.143375,11.19509,984
SHAPE01088,46.143635,11.194973,985
SHAPE01088,46.143776,11.19487,986
SHAPE01088,46.143982,11.19476,987
SHAPE01088,46.1442,11.19466,988
SHAPE01088,46.144302,11.19466,989
SHAPE01088,46.144314,11.194332,990
SHAPE01088,46.144344,11.194029,991
SHAPE01088,46.144356,11.193988,992
SHAPE01088,46.14437,11.193939,993
SHAPE01088,46.14454,11.193716,994
SHAPE01088,46.14454,11.193716,995
SHAPE01088,46.144848,11.1933,996
SHAPE01088,46.14491,11.193135,997
SHAPE01088,46.14493,11.193044,998
SHAPE01088,46.145195,11.192213,999
SHAPE01088,46.14525,11.192083,1000
SHAPE01088,46.14532,11.191948,1001
SHAPE01088,46.14594,11.190923,1002
SHAPE01088,46.14623,11.190445,1003
SHAPE01088,46.14623,11.190445,1004
SHAPE01088,46.146297,11.190333,1005
SHAPE01088,46.146557,11.189903,1006
SHAPE01088,46.146652,11.189793,1007
SHAPE01088,46.146732,11.189723,1008
SHAPE01088,46.146805,11.189668,1009
SHAPE01088,46.14686,11.189631,1010
SHAPE01088,46.147038,11.189518,1011
SHAPE01088,46.147224,11.189376,1012
SHAPE01088,46.147305,11.189279,1013
SHAPE01088,46.147392,11.189138,1014
SHAPE01088,46.14743,11.189047,1015
SHAPE01088,46.147484,11.188918,1016
SHAPE01088,46.14776,11.188133,1017
SHAPE01088,46.147858,11.187953,1018
SHAPE01088,46.14845,11.187385,1019
SHAPE01088,46.14845,11.187385,1020
SHAPE01088,46.147858,11.187953,1021
SHAPE01088,46.14776,11.188133,1022
SHAPE01088,46.147484,11.188918,1023
SHAPE01088,46.14743,11.189047,1024
SHAPE01088,46.147392,11.189138,1025
SHAPE01088,46.147305,11.189279,1026
SHAPE01088,46.147224,11.189376,1027
SHAPE01088,46.147038,11.189518,1028
SHAPE01088,46.14686,11.189631,1029
SHAPE01088,46.146805,11.189668,1030
SHAPE01088,46.146732,11.189723,1031
SHAPE01088,46.146652,11.189793,1032
SHAPE01088,46.146557,11.189903,1033
SHAPE01088,46.146297,11.190333,1034
SHAPE01088,46.14594,11.190923,1035
SHAPE01088,46.14532,11.191948,1036
SHAPE01088,46.14525,11.192083,1037
SHAPE01088,46.145195,11.192213,1038
SHAPE01088,46.14493,11.193044,1039
SHAPE01088,46.14491,11.193135,1040
SHAPE01088,46.144848,11.1933,1041
SHAPE01088,46.14437,11.193939,1042
SHAPE01088,46.144356,11.193988,1043
SHAPE01088,46.144344,11.194029,1044
SHAPE01088,46.144314,11.194332,1045
SHAPE01088,46.144302,11.19466,1046
SHAPE01088,46.144356,11.194749,1047
SHAPE01088,46.14436,11.194806,1048
SHAPE01088,46.14436,11.194905,1049
SHAPE01088,46.14436,11.194986,1050
SHAPE01088,46.14435,11.195103,1051
SHAPE01088,46.144314,11.195313,1052
SHAPE01088,46.144268,11.195527,1053
SHAPE01088,46.144238,11.195706,1054
SHAPE01088,46.144184,11.195858,1055
SHAPE01088,46.144154,11.195963,1056
SHAPE01088,46.14415,11.196024,1057
SHAPE01088,46.144157,11.19611,1058
SHAPE01088,46.14419,11.196224,1059
SHAPE01088,46.14424,11.196357,1060
SHAPE01088,46.144306,11.196483,1061
SHAPE01088,46.14443,11.196632,1062
SHAPE01088,46.144466,11.196713,1063
SHAPE01088,46.14447,11.196805,1064
SHAPE01088,46.14444,11.196889,1065
SHAPE01088,46.144375,11.19698,1066
SHAPE01088,46.144238,11.197101,1067
SHAPE01088,46.144073,11.197197,1068
SHAPE01088,46.14388,11.19725,1069
SHAPE01088,46.143837,11.197285,1070
SHAPE01088,46.143814,11.197327,1071
SHAPE01088,46.143806,11.197379,1072
SHAPE01088,46.143818,11.197452,1073
SHAPE01088,46.143982,11.197701,1074
SHAPE01088,46.14426,11.198084,1075
SHAPE01088,46.14453,11.198438,1076
SHAPE01088,46.14469,11.198781,1077
SHAPE01088,46.144867,11.199315,1078
SHAPE01088,46.14495,11.199727,1079
SHAPE01088,46.14511,11.200267,1080
SHAPE01088,46.145325,11.200762,1081
SHAPE01088,46.14539,11.200977,1082
SHAPE01088,46.146015,11.201673,1083
SHAPE01088,46.147667,11.203391,1084
SHAPE01088,46.148262,11.204035,1085
SHAPE01088,46.14863,11.204721,1086
SHAPE01088,46.148975,11.205695,1087
SHAPE01088,46.149017,11.206135,1088
SHAPE01088,46.148964,11.20619,1089
SHAPE01088,46.14894,11.206279,1090
SHAPE01088,46.148956,11.206371,1091
SHAPE01088,46.149002,11.206437,1092
SHAPE01088,46.148922,11.206773,1093
SHAPE01088,46.148846,11.207168,1094
SHAPE01088,46.14881,11.207391,1095
SHAPE01088,46.148735,11.207626,1096
SHAPE01088,46.148552,11.208099,1097
SHAPE01088,46.148468,11.208305,1098
SHAPE01088,46.148277,11.208786,1099
SHAPE01088,46.148117,11.209293,1100
SHAPE01088,46.147762,11.210639,1101
SHAPE01088,46.14735,11.211946,1102
SHAPE01088,46.146976,11.212891,1103
SHAPE01088,46.146645,11.213717,1104
SHAPE01088,46.14608,11.214703,1105
SHAPE01088,46.14549,11.215536,1106
SHAPE01088,46.144817,11.216413,1107
SHAPE01088,46.144676,11.216622,1108
SHAPE01088,46.14447,11.216925,1109
SHAPE01088,46.14422,11.21733,1110
SHAPE01088,46.143948,11.217647,1111
SHAPE01088,46.14396,11.21771,1112
SHAPE01088,46.14395,11.217831,1113
SHAPE01088,46.1439,11.21819,1114
SHAPE01088,46.143906,11.218444,1115
SHAPE01088,46.143906,11.218672,1116
SHAPE01088,46.143913,11.218781,1117
SHAPE01088,46.144184,11.218917,1118
SHAPE01088,46.14458,11.219205,1119
SHAPE01088,46.14458,11.219205,1120
SHAPE01088,46.144657,11.219254,1121
SHAPE01088,46.14503,11.219471,1122
SHAPE01088,46.145462,11.219722,1123
SHAPE01088,46.14573,11.219872,1124
SHAPE01088,46.145893,11.219921,1125
SHAPE01088,46.145927,11.219928,1126
SHAPE01088,46.14599,11.219938,1127
SHAPE01088,46.14616,11.21994,1128
SHAPE01088,46.146347,11.219925,1129
SHAPE01088,46.146866,11.2199,1130
SHAPE01088,46.14716,11.219831,1131
SHAPE01088,46.14733,11.219695,1132
SHAPE01088,46.147736,11.21938,1133
SHAPE01088,46.147907,11.2193,1134
SHAPE01088,46.148075,11.219267,1135
SHAPE01088,46.148224,11.219264,1136
SHAPE01088,46.148464,11.219357,1137
SHAPE01088,46.14862,11.219467,1138
SHAPE01088,46.148804,11.21964,1139
SHAPE01088,46.14896,11.21987,1140
SHAPE01088,46.149094,11.220144,1141
SHAPE01088,46.149197,11.220437,1142
SHAPE01088,46.149536,11.221431,1143
SHAPE01088,46.149586,11.221549,1144
SHAPE01088,46.149586,11.221549,1145
SHAPE01088,46.149708,11.221838,1146
SHAPE01088,46.14985,11.222029,1147
SHAPE01088,46.149918,11.222123,1148
SHAPE01088,46.150208,11.22253,1149
SHAPE01088,46.15033,11.222711,1150
SHAPE01088,46.15049,11.222959,1151
SHAPE01088,46.15084,11.2237,1152
SHAPE01088,46.150852,11.223723,1153
SHAPE01088,46.15104,11.224086,1154
SHAPE01088,46.151054,11.224113,1155
SHAPE01088,46.151226,11.224355,1156
SHAPE01088,46.151432,11.224617,1157
SHAPE01088,46.153004,11.226361,1158
SHAPE01088,46.153484,11.226943,1159
SHAPE01088,46.153576,11.227073,1160
SHAPE01088,46.15369,11.227236,1161
SHAPE01088,46.154068,11.228209,1162
SHAPE01088,46.154346,11.228719,1163
SHAPE01088,46.154457,11.228869,1164
SHAPE01088,46.15496,11.229537,1165
SHAPE01088,46.155273,11.229845,1166
SHAPE01088,46.155754,11.230319,1167
SHAPE01088,46.156063,11.230527,1168
SHAPE01088,46.156082,11.230515,1169
SHAPE01088,46.156082,11.230515,1170
SHAPE01088,46.156063,11.230527,1171
SHAPE01088,46.15715,11.231264,1172
SHAPE01088,46.157448,11.231468,1173
SHAPE01088,46.15823,11.232042,1174
SHAPE01088,46.15851,11.23232,1175
SHAPE01088,46.158684,11.232539,1176
SHAPE01088,46.159004,11.232963,1177
SHAPE01088,46.159054,11.233024,1178
SHAPE01088,46.159054,11.233024,1179
SHAPE01088,46.159256,11.233282,1180
SHAPE01088,46.159275,11.233309,1181
SHAPE01088,46.159492,11.233587,1182
SHAPE01088,46.160004,11.234201,1183
SHAPE01088,46.16019,11.234372,1184
SHAPE01088,46.160217,11.234412,1185
SHAPE01088,46.16025,11.234469,1186
SHAPE01088,46.160355,11.2347,1187
SHAPE01088,46.16042,11.234932,1188
SHAPE01088,46.1605,11.235595,1189
SHAPE01088,46.160545,11.235929,1190
SHAPE01088,46.16057,11.236309,1191
SHAPE01088,46.16053,11.236637,1192
SHAPE01088,46.16043,11.236857,1193
SHAPE01088,46.16024,11.237169,1194
SHAPE01088,46.16019,11.237304,1195
SHAPE01088,46.160175,11.237454,1196
SHAPE01088,46.1602,11.237641,1197
SHAPE01088,46.160267,11.23796,1198
SHAPE01088,46.16034,11.238278,1199
SHAPE01088,46.16039,11.238507,1200
SHAPE01088,46.160442,11.238639,1201
SHAPE01088,46.160522,11.238769,1202
SHAPE01088,46.160606,11.238845,1203
SHAPE01088,46.160973,11.23906,1204
SHAPE01088,46.161175,11.23922,1205
SHAPE01088,46.161335,11.239367,1206
SHAPE01088,46.161762,11.239905,1207
SHAPE01088,46.161972,11.240125,1208
SHAPE01088,46.162815,11.240935,1209
SHAPE01088,46.162884,11.240981,1210
SHAPE01088,46.162884,11.240981,1211
SHAPE01088,46.1631,11.241129,1212
SHAPE01088,46.163654,11.241508,1213
SHAPE01088,46.164158,11.241956,1214
SHAPE01088,46.164345,11.242204,1215
SHAPE01088,46.164833,11.243023,1216
SHAPE01088,46.164925,11.243095,1217
SHAPE01088,46.165184,11.243298,1218
SHAPE01088,46.16568,11.243642,1219
SHAPE01088,46.165844,11.243715,1220
SHAPE01088,46.16615,11.243852,1221
SHAPE01088,46.166214,11.243896,1222
SHAPE01088,46.166214,11.243896,1223
SHAPE01088,46.16631,11.243965,1224
SHAPE01088,46.166576,11.244223,1225
SHAPE01088,46.166695,11.244462,1226
SHAPE01088,46.166904,11.245121,1227
SHAPE01088,46.16706,11.24551,1228
SHAPE01088,46.167347,11.24629,1229
SHAPE01088,46.16752,11.246688,1230
SHAPE01088,46.167694,11.246906,1231
SHAPE01088,46.167866,11.247056,1232
SHAPE01088,46.167988,11.247081,1233
SHAPE01088,46.168068,11.247097,1234
SHAPE01088,46.168247,11.247123,1235
SHAPE01088,46.16924,11.247268,1236
SHAPE01088,46.169334,11.247244,1237
SHAPE01088,46.169853,11.246986,1238
SHAPE01088,46.169956,11.246953,1239
SHAPE01088,46.170048,11.246953,1240
SHAPE01088,46.17029,11.247004,1241
SHAPE01088,46.17078,11.247177,1242
SHAPE01088,46.17078,11.247177,1243
SHAPE01088,46.170837,11.24718,1244
SHAPE01088,46.171013,11.247168,1245
SHAPE01088,46.1712,11.247116,1246
SHAPE01088,46.17144,11.246913,1247
SHAPE01088,46.171597,11.246776,1248
SHAPE01088,46.171753,11.246719,1249
SHAPE01088,46.171906,11.246729,1250
SHAPE01088,46.17206,11.246793,1251
SHAPE01088,46.17218,11.246924,1252
SHAPE01088,46.172276,11.247089,1253
SHAPE01088,46.17238,11.247313,1254
SHAPE01088,46.172485,11.247575,1255
SHAPE01088,46.172554,11.247736,1256
SHAPE01088,46.1727,11.248111,1257
SHAPE01088,46.172775,11.248256,1258
SHAPE01088,46.1728,11.248302,1259
SHAPE01088,46.17292,11.248444,1260
SHAPE01088,46.172993,11.248479,1261
SHAPE01088,46.173054,11.24848,1262
SHAPE01088,46.173157,11.248474,1263
SHAPE01088,46.173286,11.248425,1264
SHAPE01088,46.173485,11.248322,1265
SHAPE01088,46.17386,11.248089,1266
SHAPE01088,46.174194,11.247884,1267
SHAPE01088,46.174404,11.247856,1268
SHAPE01088,46.17455,11.247944,1269
SHAPE01088,46.174652,11.248027,1270
SHAPE01088,46.174732,11.248165,1271
SHAPE01088,46.17483,11.248495,1272
SHAPE01088,46.17488,11.248854,1273
SHAPE01088,46.174946,11.249267,1274
SHAPE01088,46.17506,11.249994,1275
SHAPE01088,46.17511,11.25044,1276
SHAPE01088,46.17521,11.250871,1277
SHAPE01088,46.17531,11.251046,1278
SHAPE01088,46.17545,11.251199,1279
SHAPE01088,46.175552,11.251243,1280
SHAPE01088,46.175663,11.251248,1281
SHAPE01088,46.17575,11.251245,1282
SHAPE01088,46.175873,11.25119,1283
SHAPE01088,46.176155,11.250899,1284
SHAPE01088,46.176273,11.250826,1285
SHAPE01088,46.176422,11.250759,1286
SHAPE01088,46.176598,11.250754,1287
SHAPE01088,46.17671,11.250791,1288
SHAPE01088,46.176857,11.250872,1289
SHAPE01088,46.17714,11.251174,1290
SHAPE01088,46.177475,11.251568,1291
SHAPE01088,46.17811,11.252328,1292
SHAPE01088,46.178665,11.253033,1293
SHAPE01088,46.178825,11.253233,1294
SHAPE01088,46.179176,11.253676,1295
SHAPE01088,46.17976,11.254502,1296
SHAPE01088,46.179974,11.254971,1297
SHAPE01088,46.180065,11.255547,1298
SHAPE01088,46.180058,11.255905,1299
SHAPE01088,46.18002,11.256198,1300
SHAPE01088,46.179882,11.256657,1301
SHAPE01088,46.17982,11.257328,1302
SHAPE01088,46.179993,11.258019,1303
SHAPE01088,46.180054,11.257982,1304
SHAPE01088,46.180054,11.257982,1305
SHAPE01088,46.179993,11.258019,1306
SHAPE01088,46.18009,11.258215,1307
SHAPE01088,46.180187,11.258505,1308
SHAPE01088,46.18054,11.25946,1309
SHAPE01088,46.18085,11.259917,1310
SHAPE01088,46.180923,11.260089,1311
SHAPE01088,46.18097,11.260317,1312
SHAPE01088,46.180943,11.260583,1313
SHAPE01088,46.180428,11.262395,1314
SHAPE01088,46.180393,11.262697,1315
SHAPE01088,46.18039,11.26291,1316
SHAPE01088,46.18043,11.263103,1317
SHAPE01088,46.180553,11.263253,1318
SHAPE01088,46.180927,11.263493,1319
SHAPE01088,46.180954,11.263509,1320
SHAPE01088,46.180992,11.263536,1321
SHAPE01088,46.18124,11.263602,1322
SHAPE01088,46.181465,11.26355,1323
SHAPE01088,46.181625,11.263452,1324
SHAPE01088,46.181713,11.263364,1325
SHAPE01088,46.181858,11.263103,1326
SHAPE01088,46.181984,11.262662,1327
SHAPE01088,46.182137,11.262225,1328
SHAPE01088,46.182247,11.262055,1329
SHAPE01088,46.18245,11.261923,1330
SHAPE01088,46.182636,11.261872,1331
SHAPE01088,46.182823,11.261798,1332
SHAPE01088,46.182983,11.261686,1333
SHAPE01088,46.183117,11.261509,1334
SHAPE01088,46.18318,11.261375,1335
SHAPE01088,46.183224,11.261182,1336
SHAPE01088,46.183216,11.26094,1337
SHAPE01088,46.18318,11.260544,1338
SHAPE01088,46.18322,11.259496,1339
SHAPE01088,46.18322,11.25932,1340
SHAPE01088,46.183243,11.258894,1341
SHAPE01088,46.18326,11.258772,1342
SHAPE01088,46.183308,11.258603,1343
SHAPE01088,46.183388,11.258448,1344
SHAPE01088,46.183525,11.258309,1345
SHAPE01088,46.183704,11.2582,1346
SHAPE01088,46.183846,11.25809,1347
SHAPE01088,46.183903,11.257957,1348
SHAPE01088,46.18393,11.257792,1349
SHAPE01088,46.183945,11.257619,1350
SHAPE01088,46.183983,11.25737,1351
SHAPE01088,46.184063,11.257151,1352
SHAPE01088,46.184155,11.25703,1353
SHAPE01088,46.18428,11.256928,1354
SHAPE01088,46.184387,11.25687,1355
SHAPE01088,46.18468,11.256731,1356
SHAPE01088,46.185028,11.256561,1357
SHAPE01088,46.185207,11.256582,1358
SHAPE01088,46.185215,11.256583,1359
SHAPE01088,46.185425,11.256745,1360
SHAPE01088,46.185616,11.256968,1361
SHAPE01088,46.185726,11.257097,1362
SHAPE01088,46.18594,11.257267,1363
SHAPE01088,46.186108,11.257339,1364
SHAPE01088,46.18625,11.257465,1365
SHAPE01088,46.186474,11.257873,1366
SHAPE01088,46.186584,11.258049,1367
SHAPE01088,46.186676,11.258136,1368
SHAPE01088,46.186756,11.258169,1369
SHAPE01088,46.186863,11.2582,1370
SHAPE01088,46.187046,11.258269,1371
SHAPE01088,46.18735,11.258343,1372
SHAPE01088,46.187416,11.258371,1373
SHAPE01088,46.187458,11.258392,1374
SHAPE01088,46.187458,11.258392,1375
SHAPE01088,46.187553,11.258442,1376
SHAPE01088,46.187653,11.258529,1377
SHAPE01088,46.187912,11.258866,1378
SHAPE01088,46.18794,11.25889,1379
SHAPE01088,46.18806,11.258944,1380
SHAPE01088,46.188232,11.258928,1381
SHAPE01088,46.188435,11.258842,1382
SHAPE01088,46.188576,11.258755,1383
SHAPE01088,46.188866,11.258435,1384
SHAPE01088,46.189102,11.258297,1385
SHAPE01088,46.18939,11.258324,1386
SHAPE01088,46.18958,11.258342,1387
SHAPE01088,46.189682,11.258358,1388
SHAPE01088,46.190178,11.258458,1389
SHAPE01088,46.19117,11.258636,1390
SHAPE01088,46.19129,11.258687,1391
SHAPE01088,46.19138,11.258759,1392
SHAPE01088,46.191498,11.25892,1393
SHAPE01088,46.19151,11.25894,1394
SHAPE01088,46.1916,11.259121,1395
SHAPE01088,46.19175,11.259425,1396
SHAPE01088,46.19178,11.259489,1397
SHAPE01088,46.191853,11.259613,1398
SHAPE01088,46.191853,11.259613,1399
SHAPE01088,46.191956,11.259797,1400
SHAPE01088,46.192284,11.260079,1401
SHAPE01088,46.19266,11.260342,1402
SHAPE01088,46.192745,11.260375,1403
SHAPE01088,46.19285,11.260387,1404
SHAPE01088,46.19297,11.260358,1405
SHAPE01088,46.193073,11.260289,1406
SHAPE01088,46.19325,11.2601,1407
SHAPE01088,46.193348,11.259836,1408
SHAPE01088,46.193447,11.259307,1409
SHAPE01088,46.19361,11.25905,1410
SHAPE01088,46.193707,11.258932,1411
SHAPE01088,46.193848,11.258843,1412
SHAPE01088,46.194027,11.258831,1413
SHAPE01088,46.19498,11.258771,1414
SHAPE01088,46.19565,11.258701,1415
SHAPE01088,46.19602,11.258608,1416
SHAPE01088,46.196163,11.258583,1417
SHAPE01088,46.196163,11.258583,1418
SHAPE01088,46.196198,11.258577,1419
SHAPE01088,46.196396,11.258543,1420
SHAPE01088,46.196815,11.258458,1421
SHAPE01088,46.197823,11.258351,1422
SHAPE01088,46.197983,11.258327,1423
SHAPE01088,46.19814,11.258327,1424
SHAPE01088,46.198536,11.258392,1425
SHAPE01088,46.19874,11.258433,1426
SHAPE01088,46.198914,11.25849,1427
SHAPE01088,46.199028,11.258567,1428
SHAPE01088,46.19912,11.258666,1429
SHAPE01088,46.199272,11.258893,1430
SHAPE01088,46.199356,11.259157,1431
SHAPE01088,46.199383,11.259294,1432
SHAPE01088,46.199406,11.259417,1433
SHAPE01088,46.199398,11.259965,1434
SHAPE01088,46.19936,11.261893,1435
SHAPE01088,46.199352,11.262275,1436
SHAPE01088,46.199333,11.262592,1437
SHAPE01088,46.199284,11.262901,1438
SHAPE01088,46.19925,11.262973,1439
SHAPE01088,46.199146,11.263205,1440
SHAPE01088,46.198963,11.263527,1441
SHAPE01088,46.198776,11.263966,1442
SHAPE01088,46.198723,11.264297,1443
SHAPE01088,46.198677,11.264884,1444
SHAPE01088,46.198605,11.2657,1445
SHAPE01088,46.198532,11.266555,1446
SHAPE01088,46.198578,11.266987,1447
SHAPE01088,46.198727,11.267397,1448
SHAPE01088,46.199265,11.2688,1449
SHAPE01088,46.199375,11.269182,1450
SHAPE01088,46.199432,11.269528,1451
SHAPE01088,46.19954,11.270274,1452
SHAPE01088,46.19961,11.270947,1453
SHAPE01088,46.199696,11.27169,1454
SHAPE01088,46.199673,11.272149,1455
SHAPE01088,46.199547,11.272787,1456
SHAPE01088,46.19941,11.273203,1457
SHAPE01088,46.19933,11.273532,1458
SHAPE01088,46.199356,11.273844,1459
SHAPE01088,46.19947,11.274133,1460
SHAPE01088,46.199615,11.274255,1461
SHAPE01088,46.199768,11.274343,1462
SHAPE01088,46.200226,11.27455,1463
SHAPE01088,46.200626,11.274774,1464
SHAPE01088,46.200787,11.274896,1465
SHAPE01088,46.20092,11.275013,1466
SHAPE01088,46.201042,11.275203,1467
SHAPE01088,46.201347,11.275988,1468
SHAPE01088,46.202015,11.276927,1469
SHAPE01088,46.202377,11.278257,1470
SHAPE01088,46.20263,11.278706,1471
SHAPE01088,46.203285,11.279208,1472
SHAPE01088,46.203487,11.279705,1473
SHAPE01088,46.20367,11.28024,1474
SHAPE01088,46.203953,11.280654,1475
SHAPE01088,46.20419,11.280832,1476
SHAPE01088,46.20484,11.281243,1477
SHAPE01088,46.20499,11.281432,1478
SHAPE01088,46.205082,11.281631,1479
SHAPE01088,46.20514,11.28189,1480
SHAPE01088,46.20514,11.282231,1481
SHAPE01088,46.20509,11.282476,1482
SHAPE01088,46.2049,11.283497,1483
SHAPE01088,46.20481,11.283948,1484
SHAPE01088,46.204594,11.28449,1485
SHAPE01088,46.203876,11.286191,1486
SHAPE01088,46.203617,11.286875,1487
SHAPE01088,46.20359,11.287023,1488
SHAPE01088,46.203575,11.287187,1489
SHAPE01088,46.203594,11.287358,1490
SHAPE01088,46.203617,11.287466,1491
SHAPE01088,46.203663,11.287577,1492
SHAPE01088,46.203735,11.287674,1493
SHAPE01088,46.203815,11.287739,1494
SHAPE01088,46.20389,11.287778,1495
SHAPE01088,46.20399,11.287805,1496
SHAPE01088,46.20407,11.287795,1497
SHAPE01088,46.204144,11.287764,1498
SHAPE01088,46.204285,11.287638,1499
SHAPE01088,46.20465,11.287216,1500
SHAPE01088,46.20536,11.286539,1501
SHAPE01088,46.205505,11.286368,1502
SHAPE01088,46.205635,11.286219,1503
SHAPE01088,46.20597,11.28598,1504
SHAPE01088,46.206604,11.285525,1505
SHAPE01088,46.206787,11.285401,1506
SHAPE01088,46.207016,11.285262,1507
SHAPE01088,46.20723,11.285222,1508
SHAPE01088,46.20734,11.285259,1509
SHAPE01088,46.207443,11.285336,1510
SHAPE01088,46.207542,11.285474,1511
SHAPE01088,46.207623,11.285665,1512
SHAPE01088,46.207703,11.28639,1513
SHAPE01088,46.20787,11.287017,1514
SHAPE01088,46.20778,11.286821,1515
SHAPE01088,46.20778,11.286821,1516
SHAPE01088,46.20787,11.287017,1517
SHAPE01088,46.208,11.287511,1518
SHAPE01088,46.208176,11.288281,1519
SHAPE01088,46.20842,11.28904,1520
SHAPE01088,46.208496,11.289415,1521
SHAPE01088,46.208534,11.289786,1522
SHAPE01088,46.2086,11.290329,1523
SHAPE01088,46.208702,11.290708,1524
SHAPE01088,46.209034,11.291289,1525
SHAPE01088,46.209366,11.291849,1526
SHAPE01088,46.20954,11.292254,1527
SHAPE01088,46.209633,11.292766,1528
SHAPE01088,46.20963,11.293412,1529
SHAPE01088,46.209785,11.294618,1530
SHAPE01088,46.2099,11.295287,1531
SHAPE01088,46.21003,11.29565,1532
SHAPE01088,46.210217,11.295971,1533
SHAPE01088,46.210358,11.296215,1534
SHAPE01088,46.211002,11.297209,1535
SHAPE01088,46.21112,11.297501,1536
SHAPE01088,46.211185,11.298273,1537
SHAPE01088,46.211227,11.298676,1538
SHAPE01088,46.21129,11.298816,1539
SHAPE01088,46.211388,11.298917,1540
SHAPE01088,46.21222,11.299166,1541
SHAPE01088,46.21256,11.29932,1542
SHAPE01088,46.21289,11.299569,1543
SHAPE01088,46.21312,11.299833,1544
SHAPE01088,46.21377,11.30064,1545
SHAPE01088,46.214012,11.300898,1546
SHAPE01088,46.214058,11.301148,1547
SHAPE01088,46.214134,11.301627,1548
SHAPE01088,46.21423,11.301987,1549
SHAPE01088,46.214382,11.302222,1550
SHAPE01088,46.21454,11.302359,1551
SHAPE01088,46.21543,11.302615,1552
SHAPE01088,46.215664,11.302745,1553
SHAPE01088,46.215836,11.302917,1554
SHAPE01088,46.21663,11.304094,1555
SHAPE01088,46.217457,11.304859,1556
SHAPE01088,46.217686,11.305078,1557
SHAPE01088,46.217834,11.305209,1558
SHAPE01088,46.217834,11.305209,1559
SHAPE01088,46.218037,11.305384,1560
SHAPE01088,46.218353,11.305628,1561
SHAPE01088,46.21898,11.30614,1562
SHAPE01088,46.219116,11.306324,1563
SHAPE01088,46.21921,11.306568,1564
SHAPE01088,46.21926,11.306912,1565
SHAPE01088,46.21925,11.307064,1566
SHAPE01088,46.219208,11.307256,1567
SHAPE01088,46.21914,11.307429,1568
SHAPE01088,46.21874,11.308388,1569
SHAPE01088,46.21864,11.308615,1570
SHAPE01088,46.21851,11.308814,1571
SHAPE01088,46.218307,11.309023,1572
SHAPE01088,46.217636,11.309755,1573
SHAPE01088,46.217075,11.310555,1574
SHAPE01088,46.21688,11.310815,1575
SHAPE01088,46.216583,11.311067,1576
SHAPE01088,46.216316,11.311235,1577
SHAPE01088,46.214718,11.312101,1578
SHAPE01088,46.21289,11.313396,1579
SHAPE01088,46.21248,11.313688,1580
SHAPE01088,46.212242,11.313911,1581
SHAPE01088,46.212166,11.314011,1582
SHAPE01088,46.21191,11.314531,1583
SHAPE01088,46.211823,11.314773,1584
SHAPE01088,46.21179,11.314956,1585
SHAPE01088,46.211777,11.315191,1586
SHAPE01088,46.211792,11.315379,1587
SHAPE01088,46.211823,11.315561,1588
SHAPE01088,46.21189,11.31574,1589
SHAPE01088,46.212456,11.316521,1590
SHAPE01088,46.212574,11.31669,1591
SHAPE01088,46.21267,11.316879,1592
SHAPE01088,46.21271,11.317079,1593
SHAPE01088,46.21268,11.317327,1594
SHAPE01088,46.21256,11.317882,1595
SHAPE01088,46.212578,11.318022,1596
SHAPE01088,46.21265,11.318132,1597
SHAPE01088,46.212753,11.318187,1598
SHAPE01088,46.212845,11.318161,1599
SHAPE01088,46.213314,11.31789,1600
SHAPE01088,46.213997,11.317546,1601
SHAPE01088,46.214592,11.317208,1602
SHAPE01088,46.215473,11.316931,1603
SHAPE01088,46.216167,11.316572,1604
SHAPE01088,46.216324,11.316532,1605
SHAPE01088,46.216473,11.316542,1606
SHAPE01088,46.218685,11.316937,1607
SHAPE01088,46.218777,11.316963,1608
SHAPE01088,46.21887,11.31695,1609
SHAPE01088,46.218967,11.316908,1610
SHAPE01088,46.21908,11.316797,1611
SHAPE01088,46.22011,11.315772,1612
SHAPE01088,46.221207,11.314934,1613
SHAPE01088,46.221413,11.31477,1614
SHAPE01088,46.221413,11.31477,1615
SHAPE01088,46.221992,11.314312,1616
SHAPE01088,46.22209,11.314241,1617
SHAPE01088,46.222256,11.314112,1618
SHAPE01088,46.222317,11.314065,1619
SHAPE01088,46.222366,11.314003,1620
SHAPE01088,46.22246,11.313884,1621
SHAPE01088,46.222553,11.31368,1622
SHAPE01088,46.22256,11.313665,1623
SHAPE01088,46.223083,11.312636,1624
SHAPE01088,46.223186,11.312523,1625
SHAPE01088,46.223293,11.312458,1626
SHAPE01088,46.22341,11.312418,1627
SHAPE01088,46.223892,11.312412,1628
SHAPE01088,46.223892,11.312412,1629
SHAPE01088,46.22406,11.31241,1630
SHAPE01088,46.224083,11.312442,1631
SHAPE01088,46.22455,11.312446,1632
SHAPE01088,46.2247,11.312487,1633
SHAPE01088,46.225136,11.312708,1634
SHAPE01088,46.225285,11.312774,1635
SHAPE01088,46.225544,11.31289,1636
SHAPE01088,46.226006,11.313007,1637
SHAPE01088,46.22625,11.312993,1638
SHAPE01088,46.226665,11.312886,1639
SHAPE01088,46.227066,11.312899,1640
SHAPE01088,46.227924,11.313008,1641
SHAPE01088,46.22807,11.313045,1642
SHAPE01088,46.22821,11.313128,1643
SHAPE01088,46.22833,11.313282,1644
SHAPE01088,46.228428,11.313485,1645
SHAPE01088,46.228695,11.314192,1646
SHAPE01088,46.228897,11.31474,1647
SHAPE01088,46.228973,11.315158,1648
SHAPE01088,46.228905,11.31578,1649
SHAPE01088,46.228817,11.316195,1650
SHAPE01088,46.228436,11.31802,1651
SHAPE01088,46.228252,11.318881,1652
SHAPE01088,46.22823,11.319331,1653
SHAPE01088,46.22827,11.319515,1654
SHAPE01088,46.228348,11.319675,1655
SHAPE01088,46.22852,11.319851,1656
SHAPE01088,46.228638,11.319907,1657
SHAPE01088,46.228786,11.319937,1658
SHAPE01088,46.228962,11.319888,1659
SHAPE01088,46.229973,11.319541,1660
SHAPE01088,46.230232,11.319422,1661
SHAPE01088,46.230858,11.319017,1662
SHAPE01088,46.23101,11.319002,1663
SHAPE01088,46.231052,11.319024,1664
SHAPE01088,46.231052,11.319024,1665
SHAPE01088,46.231148,11.319073,1666
SHAPE01088,46.23126,11.319193,1667
SHAPE01088,46.231335,11.31935,1668
SHAPE01088,46.231388,11.319495,1669
SHAPE01088,46.23143,11.319624,1670
SHAPE01088,46.231495,11.319827,1671
SHAPE01088,46.231586,11.320005,1672
SHAPE01088,46.231693,11.320158,1673
SHAPE01088,46.2319,11.320421,1674
SHAPE01088,46.23213,11.32072,1675
SHAPE01088,46.232285,11.321156,1676
SHAPE01088,46.232555,11.321898,1677
SHAPE01088,46.232677,11.32238,1678
SHAPE01088,46.232834,11.323405,1679
SHAPE01088,46.232967,11.324288,1680
SHAPE01088,46.232906,11.324915,1681
SHAPE01088,46.232788,11.325408,1682
SHAPE01088,46.23278,11.325582,1683
SHAPE01088,46.23282,11.32569,1684
SHAPE01088,46.232857,11.325757,1685
SHAPE01088,46.232933,11.325825,1686
SHAPE01088,46.232998,11.32586,1687
SHAPE01088,46.233124,11.32585,1688
SHAPE01088,46.2333,11.32573,1689
SHAPE01088,46.23357,11.325544,1690
SHAPE01088,46.233833,11.325345,1691
SHAPE01088,46.233948,11.325151,1692
SHAPE01088,46.234062,11.324905,1693
SHAPE01088,46.23424,11.324614,1694
SHAPE01088,46.234608,11.324214,1695
SHAPE01088,46.234818,11.323997,1696
SHAPE01088,46.235035,11.323815,1697
SHAPE01088,46.23525,11.323733,1698
SHAPE01088,46.235558,11.323726,1699
SHAPE01088,46.235912,11.323727,1700
SHAPE01088,46.236137,11.32373,1701
SHAPE01088,46.236362,11.323758,1702
SHAPE01088,46.23648,11.323803,1703
SHAPE01088,46.23657,11.323867,1704
SHAPE01088,46.236942,11.324209,1705
SHAPE01088,46.237103,11.32432,1706
SHAPE01088,46.237164,11.324353,1707
SHAPE01088,46.238632,11.324903,1708
SHAPE01088,46.23884,11.324911,1709
SHAPE01088,46.239063,11.324838,1710
SHAPE01088,46.239418,11.324744,1711
SHAPE01088,46.23946,11.324734,1712
SHAPE01088,46.23978,11.32465,1713
SHAPE01088,46.23992,11.324668,1714
SHAPE01088,46.23992,11.324668,1715
SHAPE01088,46.23999,11.324677,1716
SHAPE01088,46.2401,11.324693,1717
SHAPE01088,46.240486,11.324842,1718
SHAPE01088,46.240696,11.324924,1719
SHAPE01088,46.240864,11.325048,1720
SHAPE01088,46.240986,11.325187,1721
SHAPE01088,46.24109,11.325404,1722
SHAPE01088,46.241207,11.325948,1723
SHAPE01088,46.241302,11.326153,1724
SHAPE01088,46.24138,11.326277,1725
SHAPE01088,46.241848,11.326632,1726
SHAPE01088,46.241978,11.326864,1727
SHAPE01088,46.24225,11.327498,1728
SHAPE01088,46.24255,11.327859,1729
SHAPE01088,46.24269,11.32802,1730
SHAPE01088,46.242817,11.328197,1731
SHAPE01088,46.242867,11.328433,1732
SHAPE01088,46.24287,11.328855,1733
SHAPE01088,46.242886,11.329121,1734
SHAPE01088,46.24297,11.329404,1735
SHAPE01088,46.243076,11.329622,1736
SHAPE01088,46.243183,11.329893,1737
SHAPE01088,46.2434,11.330592,1738
SHAPE01088,46.243526,11.330905,1739
SHAPE01088,46.24362,11.331088,1740
SHAPE01088,46.24371,11.331162,1741
SHAPE01088,46.243828,11.331199,1742
SHAPE01088,46.24392,11.331189,1743
SHAPE01088,46.244236,11.331105,1744
SHAPE01088,46.244423,11.331087,1745
SHAPE01088,46.244526,11.331123,1746
SHAPE01088,46.24471,11.331244,1747
SHAPE01088,46.24509,11.331614,1748
SHAPE01088,46.245255,11.331743,1749
SHAPE01088,46.245827,11.332083,1750
SHAPE01088,46.246304,11.332429,1751
SHAPE01088,46.246628,11.332549,1752
SHAPE01088,46.246742,11.332577,1753
SHAPE01088,46.246742,11.332577,1754
SHAPE01088,46.246964,11.332632,1755
SHAPE01088,46.24703,11.332652,1756
SHAPE01088,46.24747,11.33275,1757
SHAPE01088,46.247555,11.332802,1758
SHAPE01088,46.247635,11.332866,1759
SHAPE01088,46.247746,11.333015,1760
SHAPE01088,46.24783,11.333231,1761
SHAPE01088,46.247868,11.333487,1762
SHAPE01088,46.247852,11.333634,1763
SHAPE01088,46.24783,11.333782,1764
SHAPE01088,46.247585,11.334641,1765
SHAPE01088,46.247486,11.334991,1766
SHAPE01088,46.247417,11.335371,1767
SHAPE01088,46.247437,11.335582,1768
SHAPE01088,46.247547,11.33579,1769
SHAPE01088,46.24771,11.33598,1770
SHAPE01088,46.248455,11.336908,1771
SHAPE01088,46.24856,11.337074,1772
SHAPE01088,46.24864,11.337276,1773
SHAPE01088,46.248653,11.337437,1774
SHAPE01088,46.248634,11.337583,1775
SHAPE01088,46.248554,11.337732,1776
SHAPE01088,46.24843,11.337777,1777
SHAPE01088,46.24789,11.337967,1778
SHAPE01088,46.24776,11.338031,1779
SHAPE01088,46.247616,11.338196,1780
SHAPE01088,46.24749,11.338344,1781
SHAPE01088,46.24737,11.338411,1782
SHAPE01088,46.247215,11.338412,1783
SHAPE01088,46.24703,11.338313,1784
SHAPE01088,46.246864,11.338277,1785
SHAPE01088,46.24669,11.338312,1786
SHAPE01088,46.24655,11.3384,1787
SHAPE01088,46.245518,11.339274,1788
SHAPE01088,46.245354,11.339411,1789
SHAPE01088,46.245167,11.339642,1790
SHAPE01088,46.244865,11.340134,1791
SHAPE01088,46.24473,11.340376,1792
SHAPE01088,46.24456,11.340611,1793
SHAPE01088,46.244396,11.340721,1794
SHAPE01088,46.244183,11.340804,1795
SHAPE01088,46.24382,11.340906,1796
SHAPE01088,46.24338,11.341343,1797
SHAPE01088,46.243248,11.341508,1798
SHAPE01088,46.242786,11.342086,1799
SHAPE01088,46.24268,11.342253,1800
SHAPE01088,46.242603,11.342503,1801
SHAPE01088,46.242596,11.342668,1802
SHAPE01088,46.24262,11.342908,1803
SHAPE01088,46.242645,11.343019,1804
SHAPE01088,46.242683,11.343116,1805
SHAPE01088,46.24282,11.343445,1806
SHAPE01088,46.242954,11.343819,1807
SHAPE01088,46.243042,11.344012,1808
SHAPE01088,46.243122,11.344131,1809
SHAPE01088,46.243183,11.344205,1810
SHAPE01088,46.24335,11.344305,1811
SHAPE01088,46.24351,11.344296,1812
SHAPE01088,46.243706,11.344203,1813
SHAPE01088,46.243896,11.344062,1814
SHAPE01088,46.24446,11.343745,1815
SHAPE01088,46.245106,11.343306,1816
SHAPE01088,46.245472,11.34309,1817
SHAPE01088,46.24569,11.343043,1818
SHAPE01088,46.246468,11.343122,1819
SHAPE01088,46.24757,11.342999,1820
SHAPE01088,46.248062,11.342941,1821
SHAPE01088,46.24829,11.34294,1822
SHAPE01088,46.248413,11.342999,1823
SHAPE01088,46.248547,11.343049,1824
SHAPE01088,46.248623,11.343074,1825
SHAPE01088,46.249443,11.343391,1826
SHAPE01088,46.249844,11.34366,1827
SHAPE01088,46.250015,11.343864,1828
SHAPE01088,46.250183,11.344113,1829
SHAPE01088,46.250336,11.344368,1830
SHAPE01088,46.250355,11.344395,1831
SHAPE01088,46.25041,11.344517,1832
SHAPE01088,46.25041,11.344517,1833
SHAPE01088,46.250603,11.344981,1834
SHAPE01088,46.250748,11.345412,1835
SHAPE01088,46.25078,11.345821,1836
SHAPE01088,46.25078,11.346075,1837
SHAPE01088,46.250755,11.346473,1838
SHAPE01088,46.250736,11.347214,1839
SHAPE01088,46.25076,11.347539,1840
SHAPE01088,46.250813,11.347809,1841
SHAPE01088,46.250885,11.348026,1842
SHAPE01088,46.250977,11.348223,1843
SHAPE01088,46.251072,11.348374,1844
SHAPE01088,46.25119,11.348519,1845
SHAPE01088,46.251312,11.348643,1846
SHAPE01088,46.25145,11.348739,1847
SHAPE01088,46.2516,11.348796,1848
SHAPE01088,46.251743,11.348832,1849
SHAPE01088,46.252514,11.348804,1850
SHAPE01088,46.252834,11.348824,1851
SHAPE01088,46.253304,11.348865,1852
SHAPE01088,46.253582,11.349033,1853
SHAPE01088,46.253998,11.349327,1854
SHAPE01088,46.254208,11.349482,1855
SHAPE01088,46.254333,11.349523,1856
SHAPE01088,46.254463,11.349524,1857
SHAPE01088,46.25494,11.349497,1858
SHAPE01088,46.255108,11.349548,1859
SHAPE01088,46.25526,11.349617,1860
SHAPE01088,46.25578,11.35004,1861
SHAPE01088,46.256264,11.350465,1862
SHAPE01088,46.25665,11.350939,1863
SHAPE01088,46.257107,11.351557,1864
SHAPE01088,46.25751,11.351849,1865
SHAPE01088,46.25762,11.351972,1866
SHAPE01088,46.25771,11.35214,1867
SHAPE01088,46.257748,11.352378,1868
SHAPE01088,46.25775,11.352677,1869
SHAPE01088,46.257717,11.353072,1870
SHAPE01088,46.257736,11.353463,1871
SHAPE01088,46.257896,11.354182,1872
SHAPE01088,46.25804,11.354935,1873
SHAPE01088,46.25813,11.355327,1874
SHAPE01088,46.258194,11.355489,1875
SHAPE01088,46.258286,11.355641,1876
SHAPE01088,46.258423,11.355746,1877
SHAPE01088,46.25859,11.355736,1878
SHAPE01088,46.25969,11.355627,1879
SHAPE01088,46.26023,11.355539,1880
SHAPE01088,46.26036,11.355472,1881
SHAPE01088,46.26036,11.355472,1882
SHAPE01088,46.26039,11.355454,1883
SHAPE01088,46.260517,11.355274,1884
SHAPE01088,46.26064,11.355102,1885
SHAPE01088,46.260796,11.354911,1886
SHAPE01088,46.260967,11.354827,1887
SHAPE01088,46.26152,11.354731,1888
SHAPE01088,46.261692,11.3547,1889
SHAPE01088,46.26187,11.354692,1890
SHAPE01088,46.26201,11.354765,1891
SHAPE01088,46.262104,11.354853,1892
SHAPE01088,46.26218,11.354957,1893
SHAPE01088,46.26221,11.355002,1894
SHAPE01088,46.26239,11.355402,1895
SHAPE01088,46.262554,11.355873,1896
SHAPE01088,46.26266,11.356309,1897
SHAPE01088,46.262737,11.35691,1898
SHAPE01088,46.26265,11.358464,1899
SHAPE01088,46.26248,11.359009,1900
SHAPE01088,46.262447,11.359424,1901
SHAPE01088,46.26248,11.361164,1902
SHAPE01088,46.262463,11.361837,1903
SHAPE01088,46.262287,11.362379,1904
SHAPE01088,46.26202,11.363119,1905
SHAPE01088,46.261864,11.363865,1906
SHAPE01088,46.261654,11.364638,1907
SHAPE01088,46.261414,11.365728,1908
SHAPE01088,46.260952,11.368044,1909
SHAPE01088,46.260868,11.368495,1910
SHAPE01088,46.260857,11.369324,1911
SHAPE01088,46.26086,11.370105,1912
SHAPE01088,46.26063,11.370895,1913
SHAPE01088,46.260117,11.371991,1914
SHAPE01088,46.259903,11.372567,1915
SHAPE01088,46.259834,11.372753,1916
SHAPE01088,46.259743,11.372996,1917
SHAPE01088,46.259727,11.373249,1918
SHAPE01088,46.259754,11.373457,1919
SHAPE01088,46.259846,11.373658,1920
SHAPE01088,46.260075,11.373847,1921
SHAPE01088,46.26048,11.374062,1922
SHAPE01088,46.260693,11.374233,1923
SHAPE01088,46.260845,11.374499,1924
SHAPE01088,46.260887,11.374885,1925
SHAPE01088,46.26085,11.375307,1926
SHAPE01088,46.26068,11.376876,1927
SHAPE01088,46.260593,11.37752,1928
SHAPE01088,46.260406,11.378143,1929
SHAPE01088,46.26006,11.379162,1930
SHAPE01088,46.25988,11.379887,1931
SHAPE01088,46.259888,11.380169,1932
SHAPE01088,46.25993,11.380404,1933
SHAPE01088,46.26034,11.382417,1934
SHAPE01088,46.260365,11.382735,1935
SHAPE01088,46.260353,11.383005,1936
SHAPE01088,46.260296,11.383896,1937
SHAPE01088,46.260326,11.384088,1938
SHAPE01088,46.26037,11.384366,1939
SHAPE01088,46.26045,11.384829,1940
SHAPE01088,46.26045,11.384829,1941
SHAPE01088,46.260468,11.384932,1942
SHAPE01088,46.2605,11.385355,1943
SHAPE01088,46.260456,11.385713,1944
SHAPE01088,46.260406,11.386152,1945
SHAPE01088,46.260353,11.386432,1946
SHAPE01088,46.260365,11.386827,1947
SHAPE01088,46.26047,11.387213,1948
SHAPE01088,46.26064,11.387556,1949
SHAPE01088,46.260735,11.387848,1950
SHAPE01088,46.26076,11.388301,1951
SHAPE01088,46.260654,11.389005,1952
SHAPE01088,46.260715,11.38953,1953
SHAPE01088,46.260826,11.390074,1954
SHAPE01088,46.261223,11.391434,1955
SHAPE01088,46.261456,11.391903,1956
SHAPE01088,46.261917,11.392751,1957
SHAPE01088,46.262394,11.393595,1958
SHAPE01088,46.262566,11.393841,1959
SHAPE01088,46.262695,11.39415,1960
SHAPE01088,46.262783,11.394747,1961
SHAPE01088,46.262733,11.395568,1962
SHAPE01088,46.262806,11.396053,1963
SHAPE01088,46.262856,11.396363,1964
SHAPE01088,46.263,11.397021,1965
SHAPE01088,46.263153,11.39778,1966
SHAPE01088,46.263153,11.39778,1967
SHAPE01088,46.263275,11.398402,1968
SHAPE01088,46.263477,11.399422,1969
SHAPE01088,46.263653,11.39986,1970
SHAPE01088,46.263817,11.400223,1971
SHAPE01088,46.26423,11.400866,1972
SHAPE01088,46.26435,11.401212,1973
SHAPE01088,46.264442,11.401789,1974
SHAPE01088,46.264503,11.402248,1975
SHAPE01088,46.26461,11.402497,1976
SHAPE01088,46.264996,11.403192,1977
SHAPE01088,46.265774,11.404671,1978
SHAPE01088,46.266388,11.40656,1979
SHAPE01088,46.266388,11.40656,1980
SHAPE01088,46.26662,11.407269,1981
SHAPE01088,46.26666,11.40734,1982
SHAPE01088,46.26668,11.407362,1983
SHAPE01088,46.266693,11.407365,1984
SHAPE01088,46.266716,11.40736,1985
SHAPE01088,46.266777,11.40768,1986
SHAPE01088,46.266876,11.408024,1987
SHAPE01088,46.266968,11.40828,1988
SHAPE01088,46.26709,11.408437,1989
SHAPE01088,46.2675,11.408677,1990
SHAPE01088,46.267776,11.408933,1991
SHAPE01088,46.26848,11.410124,1992
SHAPE01088,46.268555,11.410175,1993
SHAPE01088,46.27293,11.417438,1995
SHAPE01088,46.272873,11.41744,1996
SHAPE01088,46.272785,11.417446,1997
SHAPE01088,46.272507,11.417461,1998
SHAPE01088,46.27247,11.417464,1999
SHAPE01088,46.27249,11.41841,2000
SHAPE01088,46.272495,11.418609,2001
SHAPE01088,46.272495,11.419019,2002
SHAPE01088,46.27248,11.41955,2003
SHAPE01088,46.272457,11.419979,2004
SHAPE01088,46.272446,11.420133,2005
SHAPE01088,46.27243,11.420217,2006
SHAPE01088,46.272324,11.42126,2007
SHAPE01088,46.2722,11.422553,2008
SHAPE01088,46.272175,11.42286,2009
SHAPE01088,46.272167,11.4229,2010
SHAPE01088,46.272152,11.422987,2011
SHAPE01088,46.272133,11.423056,2012
SHAPE01088,46.272125,11.423076,2013
SHAPE01088,46.272076,11.42328,2014
SHAPE01088,46.27207,11.42336,2015
SHAPE01088,46.27204,11.42345,2016
SHAPE01088,46.272095,11.423527,2017
SHAPE01088,46.27214,11.423594,2018
SHAPE01088,46.27236,11.423985,2019
SHAPE01088,46.272408,11.424072,2020
SHAPE01088,46.272484,11.424209,2021
SHAPE01088,46.272484,11.424209,2022
SHAPE01088,46.272743,11.424662,2023
SHAPE01088,46.272808,11.424726,2024
SHAPE01088,46.27287,11.424789,2025
SHAPE01088,46.273006,11.424863,2026
SHAPE01088,46.27323,11.424889,2027
SHAPE01088,46.273396,11.424818,2028
SHAPE01088,46.27355,11.424715,2029
SHAPE01088,46.273617,11.424622,2030
SHAPE01088,46.27363,11.424603,2031
SHAPE01088,46.27368,11.42445,2032
SHAPE01088,46.273727,11.424284,2033
SHAPE01088,46.27374,11.424122,2034
SHAPE01088,46.27373,11.423945,2035
SHAPE01088,46.273693,11.423416,2036
SHAPE01088,46.27367,11.423168,2037
SHAPE01088,46.27362,11.422904,2038
SHAPE01088,46.273533,11.422606,2039
SHAPE01088,46.27342,11.422335,2040
SHAPE01088,46.273373,11.422176,2041
SHAPE01088,46.273357,11.422075,2042
SHAPE01088,46.273357,11.422075,2043
SHAPE01088,46.27333,11.421879,2044
SHAPE01088,46.273335,11.421576,2045
SHAPE01088,46.27336,11.421144,2046
SHAPE01088,46.273388,11.420984,2047
SHAPE01088,46.27347,11.420786,2048
SHAPE01088,46.27349,11.420743,2049
SHAPE01088,46.27365,11.420428,2050
SHAPE01088,46.273827,11.420018,2051
SHAPE01088,46.27393,11.419741,2052
SHAPE01088,46.27417,11.419073,2053
SHAPE01088,46.274235,11.418921,2054
SHAPE01088,46.274273,11.418821,2055
SHAPE01088,46.274334,11.418633,2056
SHAPE01088,46.274364,11.418503,2057
SHAPE01088,46.274395,11.418363,2058
SHAPE01088,46.27441,11.418189,2059
SHAPE01088,46.27441,11.418026,2060
SHAPE01088,46.274395,11.417878,2061
SHAPE01088,46.274345,11.417617,2062
SHAPE01088,46.27421,11.416961,2063
SHAPE01088,46.274208,11.416803,2064
SHAPE01088,46.274227,11.416711,2065
SHAPE01088,46.274227,11.416711,2066
SHAPE01088,46.274235,11.416678,2067
SHAPE01088,46.27426,11.416585,2068
SHAPE01088,46.27429,11.416506,2069
SHAPE01088,46.27436,11.416296,2070
SHAPE01088,46.274406,11.416227,2071
SHAPE01088,46.274464,11.416177,2072
SHAPE01088,46.27451,11.416172,2073
SHAPE01088,46.274555,11.416189,2074
SHAPE01088,46.274582,11.416224,2075
SHAPE01088,46.27461,11.416271,2076
SHAPE01088,46.274628,11.416331,2077
SHAPE01088,46.274628,11.416412,2078
SHAPE01088,46.2745,11.4169,2079
SHAPE01088,46.274487,11.417025,2080
SHAPE01088,46.274483,11.417164,2081
SHAPE01088,46.2745,11.41729,2082
SHAPE01088,46.2746,11.417701,2083
SHAPE01088,46.27468,11.418075,2084
SHAPE01088,46.27476,11.418446,2085
SHAPE01088,46.27479,11.418634,2086
SHAPE01088,46.274796,11.418859,2087
SHAPE01088,46.274776,11.419133,2088
SHAPE01088,46.274757,11.419381,2089
SHAPE01088,46.274723,11.419558,2090
SHAPE01088,46.274612,11.419935,2091
SHAPE01088,46.274532,11.420184,2092
SHAPE01088,46.274498,11.420328,2093
SHAPE01088,46.274475,11.420501,2094
SHAPE01088,46.274475,11.420794,2095
SHAPE01088,46.274494,11.421128,2096
SHAPE01088,46.274517,11.421227,2097
SHAPE01088,46.27456,11.421311,2098
SHAPE01088,46.274605,11.421362,2099
SHAPE01088,46.27465,11.421397,2100
SHAPE01088,46.275036,11.4215,2101
SHAPE01088,46.27511,11.421529,2102
SHAPE01088,46.275166,11.421584,2103
SHAPE01088,46.275204,11.421673,2104
SHAPE01088,46.275227,11.421768,2105
SHAPE01088,46.275223,11.421906,2106
SHAPE01088,46.27518,11.422493,2107
SHAPE01088,46.275185,11.422622,2108
SHAPE01088,46.275208,11.422771,2109
SHAPE01088,46.27541,11.423534,2110
SHAPE01088,46.275753,11.424297,2111
SHAPE01088,46.275784,11.424379,2112
SHAPE01088,46.275806,11.424493,2113
SHAPE01088,46.27585,11.424952,2114
SHAPE01088,46.275894,11.425615,2115
SHAPE01088,46.27593,11.42576,2116
SHAPE01088,46.275974,11.425847,2117
SHAPE01088,46.276047,11.425907,2118
SHAPE01088,46.276146,11.425932,2119
SHAPE01088,46.276226,11.425921,2120
SHAPE01088,46.276394,11.425907,2121
SHAPE01088,46.276535,11.425901,2122
SHAPE01088,46.276676,11.425957,2123
SHAPE01088,46.276814,11.426052,2124
SHAPE01088,46.277348,11.42655,2125
SHAPE01088,46.277428,11.426628,2126
SHAPE01088,46.277523,11.426719,2127
SHAPE01088,46.27756,11.426775,2128
SHAPE01088,46.277607,11.426845,2129
SHAPE01088,46.277676,11.426986,2130
SHAPE01088,46.27772,11.427098,2131
SHAPE01088,46.278854,11.429843,2132
SHAPE01088,46.278885,11.429917,2133
SHAPE01088,46.27897,11.43012,2134
SHAPE01088,46.27897,11.43012,2135
SHAPE01088,46.278984,11.430156,2136
SHAPE01088,46.27952,11.431448,2137
SHAPE01088,46.279575,11.431624,2138
SHAPE01088,46.279613,11.431808,2139
SHAPE01088,46.279625,11.431949,2140
SHAPE01088,46.279617,11.432088,2141
SHAPE01088,46.279583,11.432271,2142
SHAPE01088,46.279564,11.432352,2143
SHAPE01088,46.279488,11.432698,2144
SHAPE01088,46.279434,11.432943,2145
SHAPE01088,46.279343,11.43337,2146
SHAPE01088,46.279255,11.433725,2147
SHAPE01088,46.279232,11.433811,2148
SHAPE01088,46.27923,11.433867,2149
SHAPE01088,46.27926,11.433939,2150
SHAPE01088,46.2793,11.43402,2151
SHAPE01088,46.27938,11.434086,2152
SHAPE01088,46.27942,11.434111,2153
SHAPE01088,46.279465,11.434122,2154
SHAPE01088,46.279545,11.434144,2155
SHAPE01088,46.279655,11.434173,2156
SHAPE01088,46.279747,11.434198,2157
SHAPE01088,46.279816,11.434227,2158
SHAPE01088,46.280094,11.434316,2159
SHAPE01088,46.280483,11.434454,2160
SHAPE01088,46.28058,11.434488,2161
SHAPE01088,46.280758,11.434547,2162
SHAPE01088,46.280876,11.434593,2163
SHAPE01088,46.281067,11.434656,2164
SHAPE01088,46.281067,11.434656,2165
SHAPE01088,46.281185,11.434695,2166
SHAPE01088,46.281376,11.434769,2167
SHAPE01088,46.28169,11.434887,2168
SHAPE01088,46.28191,11.434996,2169
SHAPE01088,46.281986,11.435037,2170
SHAPE01088,46.282177,11.43515,2171
SHAPE01088,46.28236,11.435306,2172
SHAPE01088,46.282856,11.435821,2173
SHAPE01088,46.283554,11.436547,2174
SHAPE01088,46.283577,11.436571,2175
SHAPE01088,46.283653,11.436649,2176
SHAPE01088,46.28377,11.436805,2177
SHAPE01088,46.28437,11.437737,2178
SHAPE01088,46.284485,11.437914,2179
SHAPE01088,46.28456,11.438004,2180
SHAPE01088,46.284637,11.438084,2181
SHAPE01088,46.284805,11.438179,2182
SHAPE01088,46.285213,11.438423,2183
SHAPE01088,46.285263,11.438455,2184
SHAPE01088,46.285263,11.438455,2185
SHAPE01088,46.285316,11.438498,2186
SHAPE01088,46.28619,11.439438,2187
SHAPE01088,46.286667,11.440258,2188
SHAPE01088,46.2868,11.44043,2189
SHAPE01088,46.286835,11.44047,2190
SHAPE01088,46.286865,11.440503,2191
SHAPE01088,46.28688,11.440507,2192
SHAPE01088,46.2869,11.440503,2193
SHAPE01088,46.28693,11.440477,2194
SHAPE01088,46.287186,11.441003,2195
SHAPE01088,46.28728,11.441217,2196
SHAPE01088,46.287426,11.441538,2197
SHAPE01088,46.28747,11.441634,2198
SHAPE01088,46.28747,11.441634,2199
SHAPE01088,46.287483,11.441664,2200
SHAPE01088,46.28763,11.441988,2201
SHAPE01088,46.28771,11.442282,2202
SHAPE01088,46.28776,11.442545,2203
SHAPE01088,46.287773,11.442648,2204
SHAPE01088,46.287785,11.442716,2205
SHAPE01088,46.287792,11.443071,2206
SHAPE01088,46.287785,11.443156,2207
SHAPE01088,46.287777,11.443323,2208
SHAPE01088,46.287792,11.443973,2209
SHAPE01088,46.287834,11.444315,2210
SHAPE01088,46.28794,11.444748,2211
SHAPE01088,46.288055,11.444981,2212
SHAPE01088,46.288162,11.445106,2213
SHAPE01088,46.288437,11.445359,2214
SHAPE01088,46.288418,11.445438,2215
SHAPE01088,46.288425,11.445521,2216
SHAPE01088,46.288464,11.445586,2217
SHAPE01088,46.288517,11.445619,2218
SHAPE01088,46.288578,11.445606,2219
SHAPE01088,46.288628,11.445552,2220
SHAPE01088,46.288647,11.445471,2221
SHAPE01088,46.288803,11.44558,2222
SHAPE01088,46.288998,11.445708,2223
SHAPE01088,46.289185,11.445902,2224
SHAPE01088,46.28926,11.446062,2225
SHAPE01088,46.289307,11.446261,2226
SHAPE01088,46.28933,11.446486,2227
SHAPE01088,46.289333,11.446834,2228
SHAPE01088,46.28938,11.447662,2229
SHAPE01088,46.289383,11.447857,2230
SHAPE01088,46.289383,11.447906,2231
SHAPE01088,46.28939,11.448058,2232
SHAPE01088,46.28939,11.448058,2233
SHAPE01088,46.28939,11.448084,2234
SHAPE01088,46.289394,11.448315,2235
SHAPE01088,46.28939,11.448474,2236
SHAPE01088,46.289383,11.448588,2237
SHAPE01088,46.289352,11.448776,2238
SHAPE01088,46.288937,11.450326,2239
SHAPE01088,46.288902,11.450632,2240
SHAPE01088,46.28889,11.4509,2241
SHAPE01088,46.28892,11.451275,2242
SHAPE01088,46.288967,11.451547,2243
SHAPE01088,46.28905,11.451805,2244
SHAPE01088,46.289352,11.452724,2245
SHAPE01088,46.289436,11.452991,2246
SHAPE01088,46.289604,11.45349,2247
SHAPE01088,46.2897,11.453733,2248
SHAPE01088,46.289806,11.45395,2249
SHAPE01088,46.289936,11.454139,2250
SHAPE01088,46.29009,11.454315,2251
SHAPE01088,46.2916,11.455237,2252
SHAPE01088,46.29193,11.45544,2253
SHAPE01088,46.29193,11.45544,2254
SHAPE01088,46.29237,11.455709,2255
SHAPE01088,46.292492,11.45581,2256
SHAPE01088,46.29262,11.455919,2257
SHAPE01088,46.292744,11.456014,2258
SHAPE01088,46.292736,11.456057,2259
SHAPE01088,46.292744,11.4561,2260
SHAPE01088,46.29276,11.456138,2261
SHAPE01088,46.29278,11.456165,2262
SHAPE01088,46.292812,11.456178,2263
SHAPE01088,46.292843,11.456175,2264
SHAPE01088,46.29287,11.456155,2265
SHAPE01088,46.292904,11.456415,2266
SHAPE01088,46.292892,11.456669,2267
SHAPE01088,46.29285,11.456891,2268
SHAPE01088,46.292713,11.457192,2269
SHAPE01088,46.292667,11.457285,2270
SHAPE01088,46.29248,11.457665,2271
SHAPE01088,46.2923,11.458051,2272
SHAPE01088,46.29214,11.458405,2273
SHAPE01088,46.292076,11.458523,2274
SHAPE01088,46.29197,11.458723,2275
SHAPE01088,46.291904,11.458847,2276
SHAPE01088,46.291824,11.459008,2277
SHAPE01088,46.291744,11.45918,2278
SHAPE01088,46.291695,11.459326,2279
SHAPE01088,46.291664,11.459541,2280
SHAPE01088,46.291656,11.459639,2281
SHAPE01088,46.29165,11.459666,2282
SHAPE01088,46.29162,11.459799,2283
SHAPE01088,46.291588,11.459943,2284
SHAPE01088,46.29148,11.460128,2285
SHAPE01088,46.291424,11.460203,2286
SHAPE01088,46.291283,11.460373,2287
SHAPE01088,46.291203,11.460388,2288
SHAPE01088,46.29111,11.460424,2289
SHAPE01088,46.290943,11.460492,2290
SHAPE01088,46.290855,11.460542,2291
SHAPE01088,46.290737,11.460589,2292
SHAPE01088,46.29067,11.460621,2293
SHAPE01088,46.290577,11.46064,2294
SHAPE01088,46.29051,11.460625,2295
SHAPE01088,46.290375,11.460597,2296
SHAPE01088,46.290314,11.460642,2297
SHAPE01088,46.290314,11.460642,2298
SHAPE01088,46.290375,11.460597,2299
SHAPE01088,46.29051,11.460625,2300
SHAPE01088,46.290577,11.46064,2301
SHAPE01088,46.29067,11.460621,2302
SHAPE01088,46.290737,11.460589,2303
SHAPE01088,46.290855,11.460542,2304
SHAPE01088,46.290943,11.460492,2305
SHAPE01088,46.29111,11.460508,2306
SHAPE01088,46.291164,11.460528,2307
SHAPE01088,46.291237,11.460544,2308
SHAPE01088,46.291225,11.460603,2309
SHAPE01088,46.291218,11.46069,2310
SHAPE01088,46.291176,11.46097,2311
SHAPE01088,46.291138,11.461119,2312
SHAPE01088,46.29108,11.461282,2313
SHAPE01088,46.290913,11.461826,2314
SHAPE01088,46.290775,11.462267,2315
SHAPE01088,46.290684,11.46259,2316
SHAPE01088,46.29052,11.463177,2317
SHAPE01088,46.290386,11.463631,2318
SHAPE01088,46.290356,11.463749,2319
SHAPE01088,46.29033,11.463871,2320
SHAPE01088,46.290295,11.464069,2321
SHAPE01088,46.290268,11.464409,2322
SHAPE01088,46.290264,11.464477,2323
SHAPE01088,46.29028,11.464741,2324
SHAPE01088,46.290306,11.464844,2325
SHAPE01088,46.29034,11.46497,2326
SHAPE01088,46.290443,11.465352,2327
SHAPE01088,46.290478,11.465465,2328
SHAPE01088,46.290527,11.465612,2329
SHAPE01088,46.29069,11.466231,2330
SHAPE01095,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE01095,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE01095,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE01095,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE01095,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE01095,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE01095,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE01095,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE01095,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE01095,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE01095,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE01095,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE01095,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE01095,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE01095,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE01095,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE01095,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE01095,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE01095,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE01095,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE01095,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE01095,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE01095,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE01095,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE01095,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE01095,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE01095,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE01095,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE01095,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE01095,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE01095,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE01095,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE01095,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE01095,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE01095,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE01095,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE01095,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE01095,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE01095,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE01095,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE01095,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE01095,46.05557,11.469086,42
SHAPE01095,46.05547,11.469713,43
SHAPE01095,46.055454,11.469813,44
SHAPE01095,46.055454,11.469813,45
SHAPE01095,46.055435,11.469929,46
SHAPE01095,46.055386,11.470226,47
SHAPE01095,46.055363,11.470331,48
SHAPE01095,46.055336,11.470428,49
SHAPE01095,46.055313,11.470487,50
SHAPE01095,46.055298,11.470515,51
SHAPE01095,46.055283,11.470538,52
SHAPE01095,46.05526,11.470566,53
SHAPE01095,46.05525,11.470559,54
SHAPE01095,46.055233,11.470556,55
SHAPE01095,46.05522,11.470556,56
SHAPE01095,46.055195,11.470565,57
SHAPE01095,46.05517,11.470584,58
SHAPE01095,46.055153,11.470613,59
SHAPE01095,46.05514,11.470649,60
SHAPE01095,46.055138,11.470682,61
SHAPE01095,46.055138,11.470716,62
SHAPE01095,46.05515,11.470748,63
SHAPE01095,46.05516,11.470776,64
SHAPE01095,46.05518,11.470797,65
SHAPE01095,46.055187,11.470909,66
SHAPE01095,46.055187,11.471015,67
SHAPE01095,46.055183,11.471091,68
SHAPE01095,46.055172,11.471234,69
SHAPE01095,46.05512,11.471551,70
SHAPE01095,46.054867,11.473171,71
SHAPE01095,46.054787,11.473675,72
SHAPE01095,46.054775,11.473749,73
SHAPE01095,46.054752,11.473875,74
SHAPE01095,46.054726,11.474104,75
SHAPE01095,46.054703,11.474125,76
SHAPE01095,46.05468,11.474144,77
SHAPE01095,46.054646,11.474203,78
SHAPE01095,46.054634,11.474238,79
SHAPE01095,46.054626,11.474286,80
SHAPE01095,46.054634,11.474373,81
SHAPE01095,46.05466,11.47445,82
SHAPE01095,46.05465,11.474607,83
SHAPE01095,46.054634,11.474807,84
SHAPE01095,46.054623,11.4749,85
SHAPE01095,46.054485,11.475545,86
SHAPE01095,46.054436,11.475991,87
SHAPE01095,46.054188,11.477757,88
SHAPE01095,46.05398,11.479205,89
SHAPE01095,46.053932,11.47958,90
SHAPE01095,46.05386,11.48009,91
SHAPE01095,46.053715,11.481129,92
SHAPE01095,46.053715,11.481129,93
SHAPE01095,46.053684,11.481357,94
SHAPE01095,46.05346,11.482938,95
SHAPE01095,46.053165,11.484972,96
SHAPE01095,46.0529,11.48686,97
SHAPE01095,46.052647,11.488672,98
SHAPE01095,46.052513,11.48972,99
SHAPE01095,46.052505,11.489779,100
SHAPE01095,46.052483,11.489922,101
SHAPE01095,46.052357,11.490758,102
SHAPE01095,46.052254,11.491399,103
SHAPE01095,46.05221,11.491707,104
SHAPE01095,46.052155,11.49209,105
SHAPE01095,46.052147,11.492165,106
SHAPE01095,46.0521,11.492509,107
SHAPE01095,46.052094,11.492586,108
SHAPE01095,46.05207,11.492773,109
SHAPE01095,46.052044,11.493084,110
SHAPE01095,46.052032,11.493173,111
SHAPE01095,46.052,11.493547,112
SHAPE01095,46.05198,11.493762,113
SHAPE01095,46.05197,11.493827,114
SHAPE01095,46.05194,11.494019,115
SHAPE01095,46.051907,11.494124,116
SHAPE01095,46.0519,11.494129,117
SHAPE01095,46.051872,11.494158,118
SHAPE01095,46.051853,11.494201,119
SHAPE01095,46.05185,11.494249,120
SHAPE01095,46.051857,11.494284,121
SHAPE01095,46.05188,11.494327,122
SHAPE01095,46.051914,11.494349,123
SHAPE01095,46.051952,11.494348,124
SHAPE01095,46.051975,11.494333,125
SHAPE01095,46.052013,11.494343,126
SHAPE01095,46.05206,11.494352,127
SHAPE01095,46.05211,11.494371,128
SHAPE01095,46.05214,11.494382,129
SHAPE01095,46.052326,11.49446,130
SHAPE01095,46.052372,11.494477,131
SHAPE01095,46.052402,11.494489,132
SHAPE01095,46.05242,11.494492,133
SHAPE01095,46.052444,11.49449,134
SHAPE01095,46.052464,11.494477,135
SHAPE01095,46.05248,11.494455,136
SHAPE01095,46.052486,11.494429,137
SHAPE01095,46.052486,11.49439,138
SHAPE01095,46.05249,11.494312,139
SHAPE01095,46.052486,11.494294,140
SHAPE01095,46.05248,11.494278,141
SHAPE01095,46.052467,11.494267,142
SHAPE01095,46.052456,11.494261,143
SHAPE01095,46.052376,11.494245,144
SHAPE01095,46.05236,11.494244,145
SHAPE01095,46.052208,11.494222,146
SHAPE01095,46.052208,11.494222,147
SHAPE01095,46.052197,11.49422,148
SHAPE01095,46.05216,11.494213,149
SHAPE01095,46.052086,11.494197,150
SHAPE01095,46.05203,11.494183,151
SHAPE01095,46.052002,11.494175,152
SHAPE01095,46.05198,11.494143,153
SHAPE01095,46.051945,11.494121,154
SHAPE01095,46.051907,11.494124,155
SHAPE01095,46.0519,11.494129,156
SHAPE01095,46.051872,11.494158,157
SHAPE01095,46.051853,11.494201,158
SHAPE01095,46.05185,11.494249,159
SHAPE01095,46.051857,11.494284,160
SHAPE01095,46.051865,11.494383,161
SHAPE01095,46.051876,11.494502,162
SHAPE01095,46.051888,11.494744,163
SHAPE01095,46.051884,11.494783,164
SHAPE01095,46.05186,11.495104,165
SHAPE01095,46.051823,11.495516,166
SHAPE01095,46.051807,11.495704,167
SHAPE01095,46.051796,11.495941,168
SHAPE01095,46.051785,11.4961,169
SHAPE01095,46.051785,11.496173,170
SHAPE01095,46.05178,11.496408,171
SHAPE01095,46.05178,11.496567,172
SHAPE01095,46.051796,11.496809,173
SHAPE01095,46.051807,11.496956,174
SHAPE01095,46.05184,11.497483,175
SHAPE01095,46.051846,11.497521,176
SHAPE01095,46.05185,11.497565,177
SHAPE01095,46.051853,11.497644,178
SHAPE01095,46.05186,11.497746,179
SHAPE01095,46.05187,11.497841,180
SHAPE01095,46.051872,11.49787,181
SHAPE01095,46.05188,11.497961,182
SHAPE01095,46.05194,11.498638,183
SHAPE01095,46.052025,11.499563,184
SHAPE01095,46.052067,11.500044,185
SHAPE01095,46.05209,11.500308,186
SHAPE01095,46.052162,11.501116,187
SHAPE01095,46.05219,11.501395,188
SHAPE01095,46.052193,11.501454,189
SHAPE01095,46.052235,11.501914,190
SHAPE01095,46.05234,11.503078,191
SHAPE01095,46.052372,11.503408,192
SHAPE01095,46.05242,11.503926,193
SHAPE01095,46.05246,11.504488,194
SHAPE01095,46.052467,11.504789,195
SHAPE01095,46.052475,11.504948,196
SHAPE01095,46.052498,11.50696,197
SHAPE01095,46.052505,11.507639,198
SHAPE01095,46.052517,11.508418,199
SHAPE01095,46.052517,11.509217,200
SHAPE01095,46.052494,11.509365,201
SHAPE01095,46.052467,11.509604,202
SHAPE01095,46.052452,11.50968,203
SHAPE01095,46.052406,11.509727,204
SHAPE01095,46.05224,11.509776,205
SHAPE01095,46.052185,11.509802,206
SHAPE01095,46.051987,11.509774,207
SHAPE01095,46.05187,11.509742,208
SHAPE01095,46.05179,11.509699,209
SHAPE01095,46.051678,11.509573,210
SHAPE01095,46.051506,11.509288,211
SHAPE01095,46.051407,11.509101,212
SHAPE01095,46.051388,11.509009,213
SHAPE01095,46.05139,11.508911,214
SHAPE01095,46.051407,11.508811,215
SHAPE01095,46.051437,11.508756,216
SHAPE01095,46.05153,11.508683,217
SHAPE01095,46.051617,11.50864,218
SHAPE01095,46.05172,11.508656,219
SHAPE01095,46.05178,11.508695,220
SHAPE01095,46.051838,11.508812,221
SHAPE01095,46.05189,11.509024,222
SHAPE01095,46.05202,11.509644,223
SHAPE01095,46.052063,11.509852,224
SHAPE01095,46.05212,11.509981,225
SHAPE01095,46.052166,11.510324,226
SHAPE01095,46.052166,11.510732,227
SHAPE01095,46.0521,11.511747,228
SHAPE01095,46.052097,11.511791,229
SHAPE01095,46.05206,11.512005,230
SHAPE01095,46.05201,11.512305,231
SHAPE01095,46.05186,11.512957,232
SHAPE01095,46.051655,11.513902,233
SHAPE01095,46.051613,11.514094,234
SHAPE01095,46.05156,11.514321,235
SHAPE01095,46.051506,11.514597,236
SHAPE01095,46.051476,11.514732,237
SHAPE01095,46.051476,11.514732,238
SHAPE01095,46.051388,11.51512,239
SHAPE01095,46.051243,11.515723,240
SHAPE01095,46.05088,11.517328,241
SHAPE01095,46.050404,11.519396,242
SHAPE01095,46.05035,11.51963,243
SHAPE01095,46.050175,11.520185,244
SHAPE01095,46.050083,11.520623,245
SHAPE01095,46.049984,11.520833,246
SHAPE01095,46.049862,11.520954,247
SHAPE01095,46.049667,11.52111,248
SHAPE01095,46.04957,11.521249,249
SHAPE01095,46.04947,11.521526,250
SHAPE01095,46.04937,11.521989,251
SHAPE01095,46.049717,11.522141,252
SHAPE01095,46.049877,11.522224,253
SHAPE01095,46.05009,11.522346,254
SHAPE01095,46.050266,11.522456,255
SHAPE01095,46.050358,11.522543,256
SHAPE01095,46.050407,11.52261,257
SHAPE01095,46.05044,11.522696,258
SHAPE01095,46.05047,11.522779,259
SHAPE01095,46.05049,11.52288,260
SHAPE01095,46.050495,11.522981,261
SHAPE01095,46.0505,11.523078,262
SHAPE01095,46.05049,11.523201,263
SHAPE01095,46.050476,11.523306,264
SHAPE01095,46.0504,11.523683,265
SHAPE01095,46.05038,11.523892,266
SHAPE01095,46.05039,11.524046,267
SHAPE01095,46.050407,11.524175,268
SHAPE01095,46.05045,11.524304,269
SHAPE01095,46.05048,11.524369,270
SHAPE01095,46.05052,11.524436,271
SHAPE01095,46.050556,11.524489,272
SHAPE01095,46.05061,11.524563,273
SHAPE01095,46.05071,11.52468,274
SHAPE01095,46.05096,11.524955,275
SHAPE01095,46.050983,11.524979,276
SHAPE01095,46.051006,11.525002,277
SHAPE01095,46.051006,11.525002,278
SHAPE01095,46.05122,11.525236,279
SHAPE01095,46.051373,11.525431,280
SHAPE01095,46.051575,11.525753,281
SHAPE01095,46.051914,11.526258,282
SHAPE01095,46.051987,11.526389,283
SHAPE01095,46.052036,11.526542,284
SHAPE01095,46.05207,11.52668,285
SHAPE01095,46.052204,11.527289,286
SHAPE01095,46.05226,11.527523,287
SHAPE01095,46.052296,11.527658,288
SHAPE01095,46.052345,11.52777,289
SHAPE01095,46.052383,11.527842,290
SHAPE01095,46.05239,11.527866,291
SHAPE01095,46.0524,11.527889,292
SHAPE01095,46.0524,11.527907,293
SHAPE01095,46.052395,11.527925,294
SHAPE01095,46.05239,11.52794,295
SHAPE01095,46.052372,11.52797,296
SHAPE01095,46.052303,11.528049,297
SHAPE01095,46.052044,11.528303,298
SHAPE01095,46.05201,11.528337,299
SHAPE01095,46.051956,11.528391,300
SHAPE01095,46.051933,11.528418,301
SHAPE01095,46.0519,11.528481,302
SHAPE01095,46.051872,11.528555,303
SHAPE01095,46.051846,11.52867,304
SHAPE01095,46.051815,11.528804,305
SHAPE01095,46.051723,11.52915,306
SHAPE01095,46.0517,11.529223,307
SHAPE01095,46.051693,11.529245,308
SHAPE01095,46.05169,11.529271,309
SHAPE01095,46.051693,11.529298,310
SHAPE01095,46.0517,11.529319,311
SHAPE01095,46.051716,11.529332,312
SHAPE01095,46.051735,11.529337,313
SHAPE01095,46.051754,11.529332,314
SHAPE01095,46.05177,11.529318,315
SHAPE01095,46.051777,11.529296,316
SHAPE01095,46.05178,11.529271,317
SHAPE01095,46.05183,11.529259,318
SHAPE01095,46.051895,11.529211,319
SHAPE01095,46.052013,11.529122,320
SHAPE01095,46.052116,11.529044,321
SHAPE01095,46.05237,11.528846,322
SHAPE01095,46.052406,11.528823,323
SHAPE01095,46.05242,11.528816,324
SHAPE01095,46.052456,11.528807,325
SHAPE01095,46.052498,11.528795,326
SHAPE01095,46.05252,11.528794,327
SHAPE01095,46.05252,11.528794,328
SHAPE01095,46.052555,11.528793,329
SHAPE01095,46.052593,11.528804,330
SHAPE01095,46.052635,11.528826,331
SHAPE01095,46.05268,11.528833,332
SHAPE01095,46.052727,11.528821,333
SHAPE01095,46.05277,11.528792,334
SHAPE01095,46.05298,11.528558,335
SHAPE01095,46.05309,11.528443,336
SHAPE01095,46.05299,11.528468,337
SHAPE01095,46.05292,11.528472,338
SHAPE01095,46.05287,11.528468,339
SHAPE01095,46.052853,11.528454,340
SHAPE01095,46.052814,11.528411,341
SHAPE01095,46.052784,11.528361,342
SHAPE01095,46.052746,11.528301,343
SHAPE01095,46.052685,11.528225,344
SHAPE01095,46.052628,11.528155,345
SHAPE01095,46.052616,11.528142,346
SHAPE01095,46.052597,11.528115,347
SHAPE01095,46.052444,11.527956,348
SHAPE01095,46.052395,11.527925,349
SHAPE01095,46.05239,11.52794,350
SHAPE01095,46.052372,11.52797,351
SHAPE01095,46.052303,11.528049,352
SHAPE01095,46.052044,11.528303,353
SHAPE01095,46.05201,11.528337,354
SHAPE01095,46.051956,11.528391,355
SHAPE01095,46.051933,11.528418,356
SHAPE01095,46.0519,11.528481,357
SHAPE01095,46.051872,11.528555,358
SHAPE01095,46.051846,11.52867,359
SHAPE01095,46.051815,11.528804,360
SHAPE01095,46.051723,11.52915,361
SHAPE01095,46.0517,11.529223,362
SHAPE01095,46.051693,11.529245,363
SHAPE01095,46.05169,11.529271,364
SHAPE01095,46.051693,11.529298,365
SHAPE01095,46.051655,11.529376,366
SHAPE01095,46.051594,11.529477,367
SHAPE01095,46.051487,11.529624,368
SHAPE01095,46.051376,11.529761,369
SHAPE01095,46.051037,11.530067,370
SHAPE01095,46.050953,11.530153,371
SHAPE01095,46.050827,11.530244,372
SHAPE01095,46.050705,11.530334,373
SHAPE01095,46.05058,11.530401,374
SHAPE01095,46.050434,11.530469,375
SHAPE01095,46.04992,11.530708,376
SHAPE01095,46.049778,11.530774,377
SHAPE01095,46.04969,11.530815,378
SHAPE01095,46.049393,11.530964,379
SHAPE01095,46.049065,11.531109,380
SHAPE01095,46.04882,11.531221,381
SHAPE01095,46.0487,11.531252,382
SHAPE01095,46.048595,11.531274,383
SHAPE01095,46.048294,11.53133,384
SHAPE01095,46.048294,11.53133,385
SHAPE01095,46.04825,11.531339,386
SHAPE01095,46.048164,11.531364,387
SHAPE01095,46.048103,11.531407,388
SHAPE01095,46.048027,11.531495,389
SHAPE01095,46.04797,11.531567,390
SHAPE01095,46.04787,11.531734,391
SHAPE01095,46.047783,11.531912,392
SHAPE01095,46.04752,11.532445,393
SHAPE01095,46.047478,11.532572,394
SHAPE01095,46.04745,11.532741,395
SHAPE01095,46.04744,11.532951,396
SHAPE01095,46.047436,11.533265,397
SHAPE01095,46.047443,11.533648,398
SHAPE01095,46.04746,11.533974,399
SHAPE01095,46.04749,11.53425,400
SHAPE01095,46.04751,11.53439,401
SHAPE01095,46.047504,11.534528,402
SHAPE01095,46.047497,11.53457,403
SHAPE01095,46.04749,11.534599,404
SHAPE01095,46.04748,11.534626,405
SHAPE01095,46.04747,11.534647,406
SHAPE01095,46.04746,11.534681,407
SHAPE01095,46.047447,11.534749,408
SHAPE01095,46.04761,11.535031,409
SHAPE01095,46.047653,11.535128,410
SHAPE01095,46.047695,11.535255,411
SHAPE01095,46.047726,11.535405,412
SHAPE01095,46.047783,11.535744,413
SHAPE01095,46.047855,11.536233,414
SHAPE01095,46.047897,11.536618,415
SHAPE01095,46.047928,11.536844,416
SHAPE01095,46.047935,11.537014,417
SHAPE01095,46.04794,11.537139,418
SHAPE01095,46.047924,11.537312,419
SHAPE01095,46.047832,11.538134,420
SHAPE01095,46.047775,11.53875,421
SHAPE01095,46.047714,11.539068,422
SHAPE01095,46.047626,11.539394,423
SHAPE01095,46.047432,11.540125,424
SHAPE01095,46.047077,11.541448,425
SHAPE01095,46.046898,11.542143,426
SHAPE01095,46.046867,11.542289,427
SHAPE01095,46.046867,11.542289,428
SHAPE01095,46.046734,11.542894,429
SHAPE01095,46.04666,11.543277,430
SHAPE01095,46.046585,11.543522,431
SHAPE01095,46.04651,11.543743,432
SHAPE01095,46.046406,11.54402,433
SHAPE01095,46.046227,11.544505,434
SHAPE01095,46.046154,11.544723,435
SHAPE01095,46.04612,11.544935,436
SHAPE01095,46.04612,11.545155,437
SHAPE01095,46.04614,11.54595,438
SHAPE01095,46.046146,11.546545,439
SHAPE01095,46.046135,11.546841,440
SHAPE01095,46.046093,11.547086,441
SHAPE01095,46.045807,11.548079,442
SHAPE01095,46.04577,11.548213,443
SHAPE01095,46.045635,11.548666,444
SHAPE01095,46.045597,11.54882,445
SHAPE01095,46.045586,11.548867,446
SHAPE01095,46.045555,11.548993,447
SHAPE01095,46.045532,11.549106,448
SHAPE01095,46.045494,11.549307,449
SHAPE01095,46.045486,11.549358,450
SHAPE01095,46.04543,11.549535,451
SHAPE01095,46.04542,11.549561,452
SHAPE01095,46.045345,11.549729,453
SHAPE01095,46.04532,11.549789,454
SHAPE01095,46.04524,11.549946,455
SHAPE01095,46.044983,11.550447,456
SHAPE01095,46.044937,11.550542,457
SHAPE01095,46.04481,11.550756,458
SHAPE01095,46.04481,11.550756,459
SHAPE01095,46.044777,11.550817,460
SHAPE01095,46.044758,11.550788,461
SHAPE01095,46.044495,11.550444,462
SHAPE01095,46.044437,11.550381,463
SHAPE01095,46.04441,11.550353,464
SHAPE01095,46.04438,11.550392,465
SHAPE01095,46.044216,11.550588,466
SHAPE01095,46.043888,11.550982,467
SHAPE01095,46.043858,11.55101,468
SHAPE01095,46.043785,11.550834,469
SHAPE01095,46.043774,11.550812,470
SHAPE01095,46.043697,11.550677,471
SHAPE01095,46.043617,11.550577,472
SHAPE01095,46.04339,11.550323,473
SHAPE01095,46.043343,11.550275,474
SHAPE01095,46.04327,11.550197,475
SHAPE01095,46.042744,11.549643,476
SHAPE01095,46.04212,11.548956,477
SHAPE01095,46.042053,11.548884,478
SHAPE01095,46.042,11.548844,479
SHAPE01095,46.041958,11.54882,480
SHAPE01095,46.041893,11.548788,481
SHAPE01095,46.04186,11.548776,482
SHAPE01095,46.0418,11.54876,483
SHAPE01095,46.0417,11.548744,484
SHAPE01095,46.041588,11.548729,485
SHAPE01095,46.041588,11.548729,486
SHAPE01095,46.04145,11.548711,487
SHAPE01095,46.041176,11.548672,488
SHAPE01095,46.04107,11.548656,489
SHAPE01095,46.040974,11.548638,490
SHAPE01095,46.04089,11.548601,491
SHAPE01095,46.040825,11.548553,492
SHAPE01095,46.040443,11.549476,493
SHAPE01095,46.040016,11.550542,494
SHAPE01095,46.03976,11.551186,495
SHAPE01095,46.03881,11.553679,496
SHAPE01095,46.037888,11.555932,497
SHAPE01095,46.03786,11.555996,498
SHAPE01095,46.03703,11.558137,499
SHAPE01095,46.03686,11.558566,500
SHAPE01095,46.036087,11.560628,501
SHAPE01095,46.03595,11.560859,502
SHAPE01095,46.035675,11.561496,503
SHAPE01095,46.03546,11.561862,504
SHAPE01095,46.035103,11.562337,505
SHAPE01095,46.035027,11.562446,506
SHAPE01095,46.03496,11.56255,507
SHAPE01095,46.034836,11.562886,508
SHAPE01095,46.03474,11.563139,509
SHAPE01095,46.034996,11.563138,510
SHAPE01095,46.035206,11.563154,511
SHAPE01095,46.03544,11.563153,512
SHAPE01095,46.03589,11.563162,513
SHAPE01095,46.03593,11.563149,514
SHAPE01095,46.03597,11.563138,515
SHAPE01095,46.036003,11.56311,516
SHAPE01095,46.036034,11.563068,517
SHAPE01095,46.03605,11.563018,518
SHAPE01095,46.03608,11.562909,519
SHAPE01095,46.03609,11.562829,520
SHAPE01095,46.036102,11.562683,521
SHAPE01095,46.036102,11.562522,522
SHAPE01095,46.03608,11.562341,523
SHAPE01095,46.036057,11.562211,524
SHAPE01095,46.03605,11.562167,525
SHAPE01095,46.036076,11.562021,526
SHAPE01095,46.036106,11.561953,527
SHAPE01095,46.036133,11.561904,528
SHAPE01095,46.036182,11.561849,529
SHAPE01095,46.036194,11.561849,530
SHAPE01095,46.036205,11.561848,531
SHAPE01095,46.036217,11.561845,532
SHAPE01095,46.03623,11.56184,533
SHAPE01095,46.036243,11.561831,534
SHAPE01095,46.03626,11.561818,535
SHAPE01095,46.036274,11.561802,536
SHAPE01095,46.036285,11.561783,537
SHAPE01095,46.036293,11.561758,538
SHAPE01095,46.0363,11.561731,539
SHAPE01095,46.03631,11.561704,540
SHAPE01095,46.03631,11.561675,541
SHAPE01095,46.036304,11.561646,542
SHAPE01095,46.0363,11.561618,543
SHAPE01095,46.036327,11.561534,544
SHAPE01095,46.03638,11.561289,545
SHAPE01095,46.03641,11.561174,546
SHAPE01095,46.03645,11.561058,547
SHAPE01095,46.03645,11.561058,548
SHAPE01095,46.03641,11.561174,549
SHAPE01095,46.03638,11.561289,550
SHAPE01095,46.036316,11.561389,551
SHAPE01095,46.03621,11.561516,552
SHAPE01095,46.03619,11.561514,553
SHAPE01095,46.03617,11.561516,554
SHAPE01095,46.03615,11.561522,555
SHAPE01095,46.036133,11.561535,556
SHAPE01095,46.036118,11.561552,557
SHAPE01095,46.036102,11.561574,558
SHAPE01095,46.03609,11.561599,559
SHAPE01095,46.03608,11.561625,560
SHAPE01095,46.036076,11.561655,561
SHAPE01095,46.036076,11.561686,562
SHAPE01095,46.036076,11.561715,563
SHAPE01095,46.036083,11.561744,564
SHAPE01095,46.03604,11.561808,565
SHAPE01095,46.036026,11.561934,566
SHAPE01095,46.036034,11.562093,567
SHAPE01095,46.03605,11.562167,568
SHAPE01095,46.036057,11.562211,569
SHAPE01095,46.03608,11.562341,570
SHAPE01095,46.036102,11.562522,571
SHAPE01095,46.036102,11.562683,572
SHAPE01095,46.03609,11.562829,573
SHAPE01095,46.03608,11.562909,574
SHAPE01095,46.03605,11.563018,575
SHAPE01095,46.036034,11.563068,576
SHAPE01095,46.036003,11.56311,577
SHAPE01095,46.03602,11.563145,578
SHAPE01095,46.03602,11.563183,579
SHAPE01095,46.036015,11.563221,580
SHAPE01095,46.03597,11.563406,581
SHAPE01095,46.035896,11.563661,582
SHAPE01095,46.035843,11.563918,583
SHAPE01095,46.035774,11.564349,584
SHAPE01095,46.03574,11.564632,585
SHAPE01095,46.035744,11.564923,586
SHAPE01095,46.03575,11.565194,587
SHAPE01095,46.035793,11.56553,588
SHAPE01095,46.03586,11.565852,589
SHAPE01095,46.035915,11.566259,590
SHAPE01095,46.035915,11.566502,591
SHAPE01095,46.035908,11.566778,592
SHAPE01095,46.035748,11.56774,593
SHAPE01095,46.0357,11.568029,594
SHAPE01095,46.035675,11.568359,595
SHAPE01095,46.03566,11.568654,596
SHAPE01095,46.03565,11.568825,597
SHAPE01095,46.03561,11.569146,598
SHAPE01095,46.035603,11.569238,599
SHAPE01095,46.035496,11.570212,600
SHAPE01095,46.0354,11.57073,601
SHAPE01095,46.035378,11.570789,602
SHAPE01095,46.035355,11.570858,603
SHAPE01095,46.03531,11.57095,604
SHAPE01095,46.035282,11.571012,605
SHAPE01095,46.034966,11.571443,606
SHAPE01095,46.03445,11.572145,607
SHAPE01095,46.03435,11.572306,608
SHAPE01095,46.034073,11.572741,609
SHAPE01095,46.03389,11.573074,610
SHAPE01095,46.03389,11.573074,611
SHAPE01095,46.033817,11.573203,612
SHAPE01095,46.033604,11.573915,613
SHAPE01095,46.03346,11.574405,614
SHAPE01095,46.033413,11.574562,615
SHAPE01095,46.033348,11.574829,616
SHAPE01095,46.033306,11.575059,617
SHAPE01095,46.03329,11.575292,618
SHAPE01095,46.033287,11.575375,619
SHAPE01095,46.033302,11.575496,620
SHAPE01095,46.033333,11.575665,621
SHAPE01095,46.033417,11.576053,622
SHAPE01095,46.03348,11.576372,623
SHAPE01095,46.033524,11.576659,624
SHAPE01095,46.03353,11.576844,625
SHAPE01095,46.03356,11.577324,626
SHAPE01095,46.033566,11.577788,627
SHAPE01095,46.033558,11.577968,628
SHAPE01095,46.033516,11.578136,629
SHAPE01095,46.033443,11.578284,630
SHAPE01095,46.033276,11.578552,631
SHAPE01095,46.03299,11.578907,632
SHAPE01095,46.032856,11.57911,633
SHAPE01095,46.032764,11.579276,634
SHAPE01095,46.032692,11.579473,635
SHAPE01095,46.03259,11.57995,636
SHAPE01095,46.032528,11.580213,637
SHAPE01095,46.03246,11.580448,638
SHAPE01095,46.032383,11.580645,639
SHAPE01095,46.032303,11.580811,640
SHAPE01095,46.032196,11.580998,641
SHAPE01095,46.032085,11.58115,642
SHAPE01095,46.031986,11.581269,643
SHAPE01095,46.031868,11.581393,644
SHAPE01095,46.031757,11.581503,645
SHAPE01095,46.03162,11.581624,646
SHAPE01095,46.031425,11.581756,647
SHAPE01095,46.031178,11.581876,648
SHAPE01095,46.030952,11.581988,649
SHAPE01095,46.030766,11.582095,650
SHAPE01095,46.0306,11.582216,651
SHAPE01095,46.030262,11.582483,652
SHAPE01095,46.029907,11.582763,653
SHAPE01095,46.029663,11.582981,654
SHAPE01095,46.029053,11.584044,655
SHAPE01095,46.02876,11.584544,656
SHAPE01095,46.02865,11.584805,657
SHAPE01095,46.028603,11.585039,658
SHAPE01095,46.0286,11.585574,659
SHAPE01095,46.0286,11.586741,660
SHAPE01095,46.02855,11.587303,661
SHAPE01095,46.02844,11.587741,662
SHAPE01095,46.028435,11.587754,663
SHAPE01095,46.028435,11.587754,664
SHAPE01095,46.028114,11.588794,665
SHAPE01095,46.027565,11.588227,666
SHAPE01095,46.027107,11.587715,667
SHAPE01095,46.027065,11.587627,668
SHAPE01095,46.027054,11.587545,669
SHAPE01095,46.027008,11.587528,670
SHAPE01095,46.02695,11.587543,671
SHAPE01095,46.026466,11.588447,672
SHAPE01095,46.023735,11.593609,673
SHAPE01095,46.023365,11.594467,674
SHAPE01095,46.023064,11.595269,675
SHAPE01095,46.022236,11.597803,676
SHAPE01095,46.021717,11.59936,677
SHAPE01095,46.021507,11.600011,678
SHAPE01095,46.021267,11.600769,679
SHAPE01095,46.02106,11.60148,680
SHAPE01095,46.02056,11.603489,681
SHAPE01095,46.02012,11.605066,682
SHAPE01095,46.020027,11.605286,683
SHAPE01095,46.019566,11.606708,684
SHAPE01095,46.01926,11.607447,685
SHAPE01095,46.01904,11.607806,686
SHAPE01095,46.01872,11.608194,687
SHAPE01095,46.018425,11.608565,688
SHAPE01095,46.018257,11.608784,689
SHAPE01095,46.01814,11.608973,690
SHAPE01095,46.018063,11.609115,691
SHAPE01095,46.01795,11.609382,692
SHAPE01095,46.01773,11.610022,693
SHAPE01095,46.01736,11.611445,694
SHAPE01095,46.016876,11.613326,695
SHAPE01095,46.0166,11.614472,696
SHAPE01095,46.01656,11.614622,697
SHAPE01095,46.016445,11.615078,698
SHAPE01095,46.01638,11.615372,699
SHAPE01095,46.016354,11.615589,700
SHAPE01095,46.0163,11.616251,701
SHAPE01095,46.016277,11.61658,702
SHAPE01095,46.016197,11.617576,703
SHAPE01095,46.016125,11.618691,704
SHAPE01095,46.016094,11.619488,705
SHAPE01095,46.01608,11.620519,706
SHAPE01095,46.016075,11.620739,707
SHAPE01095,46.016056,11.620934,708
SHAPE01095,46.01601,11.621124,709
SHAPE01095,46.01597,11.62146,710
SHAPE01095,46.015934,11.621798,711
SHAPE01095,46.01591,11.622132,712
SHAPE01095,46.015903,11.622453,713
SHAPE01095,46.015915,11.622834,714
SHAPE01095,46.015938,11.62316,715
SHAPE01095,46.015953,11.623371,716
SHAPE01095,46.015965,11.623469,717
SHAPE01095,46.016,11.623598,718
SHAPE01095,46.01607,11.623816,719
SHAPE01095,46.016182,11.624171,720
SHAPE01095,46.016247,11.624452,721
SHAPE01095,46.016296,11.624795,722
SHAPE01095,46.016315,11.625095,723
SHAPE01095,46.016327,11.625354,724
SHAPE01095,46.01634,11.626087,725
SHAPE01095,46.01634,11.626252,726
SHAPE01095,46.01633,11.626437,727
SHAPE01095,46.01632,11.626547,728
SHAPE01095,46.016296,11.626675,729
SHAPE01095,46.016266,11.626821,730
SHAPE01095,46.016235,11.626937,731
SHAPE01095,46.01604,11.627499,732
SHAPE01095,46.015945,11.627753,733
SHAPE01095,46.015728,11.628307,734
SHAPE01095,46.015713,11.628356,735
SHAPE01095,46.015686,11.628436,736
SHAPE01095,46.015656,11.628581,737
SHAPE01095,46.01565,11.628661,738
SHAPE01095,46.015648,11.628762,739
SHAPE01095,46.015648,11.628953,740
SHAPE01095,46.015648,11.628975,741
SHAPE01095,46.01565,11.62941,742
SHAPE01095,46.01565,11.629739,743
SHAPE01095,46.01565,11.629758,744
SHAPE01095,46.01564,11.630095,745
SHAPE01095,46.01563,11.630321,746
SHAPE01095,46.01561,11.630499,747
SHAPE01095,46.015602,11.630566,748
SHAPE01095,46.015583,11.630666,749
SHAPE01095,46.015568,11.630732,750
SHAPE01095,46.015545,11.630831,751
SHAPE01095,46.015522,11.630931,752
SHAPE01095,46.015488,11.631062,753
SHAPE01095,46.01537,11.631513,754
SHAPE01095,46.015297,11.631787,755
SHAPE01095,46.015224,11.632063,756
SHAPE01095,46.01522,11.632088,757
SHAPE01095,46.015186,11.632215,758
SHAPE01095,46.015163,11.632286,759
SHAPE01095,46.015144,11.632311,760
SHAPE01095,46.015118,11.632334,761
SHAPE01095,46.01511,11.632336,762
SHAPE01095,46.01509,11.63234,763
SHAPE01095,46.015045,11.632352,764
SHAPE01095,46.015015,11.632334,765
SHAPE01095,46.01498,11.63233,766
SHAPE01095,46.014935,11.632351,767
SHAPE01095,46.014896,11.632399,768
SHAPE01095,46.014885,11.632439,769
SHAPE01095,46.014877,11.632482,770
SHAPE01095,46.01488,11.632525,771
SHAPE01095,46.014896,11.632572,772
SHAPE01095,46.01492,11.632609,773
SHAPE01095,46.01495,11.632634,774
SHAPE01095,46.014984,11.632645,775
SHAPE01095,46.01502,11.632639,776
SHAPE01095,46.015034,11.632698,777
SHAPE01095,46.015045,11.632755,778
SHAPE01095,46.015003,11.632913,779
SHAPE01095,46.01498,11.633067,780
SHAPE01095,46.014988,11.633252,781
SHAPE01095,46.014996,11.633384,782
SHAPE01095,46.01503,11.633926,783
SHAPE01095,46.015038,11.634042,784
SHAPE01095,46.01506,11.634453,785
SHAPE01095,46.01508,11.634892,786
SHAPE01095,46.015102,11.635228,787
SHAPE01095,46.015102,11.635228,788
SHAPE01095,46.01515,11.635933,789
SHAPE01095,46.01519,11.63658,790
SHAPE01095,46.015194,11.636632,791
SHAPE01095,46.01522,11.636976,792
SHAPE01095,46.015224,11.637008,793
SHAPE01095,46.01529,11.638004,794
SHAPE01095,46.01531,11.638341,795
SHAPE01095,46.01535,11.639006,796
SHAPE01095,46.01536,11.639171,797
SHAPE01095,46.015366,11.639241,798
SHAPE01095,46.015366,11.639265,799
SHAPE01095,46.015408,11.640071,800
SHAPE01095,46.015457,11.640871,801
SHAPE01095,46.01551,11.641675,802
SHAPE01095,46.01561,11.64322,803
SHAPE01095,46.015617,11.643502,804
SHAPE01095,46.015617,11.643631,805
SHAPE01095,46.01561,11.643746,806
SHAPE01095,46.015594,11.643876,807
SHAPE01095,46.015568,11.644019,808
SHAPE01095,46.01553,11.644159,809
SHAPE01095,46.015316,11.6448,810
SHAPE01095,46.015125,11.64539,811
SHAPE01095,46.015064,11.645548,812
SHAPE01095,46.015026,11.645639,813
SHAPE01095,46.014957,11.645782,814
SHAPE01095,46.01487,11.645948,815
SHAPE01095,46.014797,11.646074,816
SHAPE01095,46.014713,11.646244,817
SHAPE01095,46.014637,11.646418,818
SHAPE01095,46.01458,11.646584,819
SHAPE01095,46.014534,11.646772,820
SHAPE01095,46.014473,11.647092,821
SHAPE01095,46.01437,11.647663,822
SHAPE01095,46.014256,11.648188,823
SHAPE01095,46.01422,11.648305,824
SHAPE01095,46.014168,11.648438,825
SHAPE01095,46.014114,11.648535,826
SHAPE01095,46.01403,11.648663,827
SHAPE01095,46.01391,11.648789,828
SHAPE01095,46.013763,11.648923,829
SHAPE01095,46.013332,11.649293,830
SHAPE01095,46.013172,11.649443,831
SHAPE01095,46.01306,11.649564,832
SHAPE01095,46.01293,11.649735,833
SHAPE01095,46.01288,11.649875,834
SHAPE01095,46.012833,11.65004,835
SHAPE01095,46.012806,11.650229,836
SHAPE01095,46.0128,11.650409,837
SHAPE01095,46.0128,11.650618,838
SHAPE01095,46.01278,11.650776,839
SHAPE01095,46.012764,11.650868,840
SHAPE01095,46.01274,11.650984,841
SHAPE01095,46.012672,11.651175,842
SHAPE01095,46.012573,11.651355,843
SHAPE01095,46.01246,11.651482,844
SHAPE01095,46.01234,11.651576,845
SHAPE01095,46.012188,11.651646,846
SHAPE01095,46.011776,11.65182,847
SHAPE01095,46.01156,11.65191,848
SHAPE01095,46.011444,11.651967,849
SHAPE01095,46.01134,11.65204,850
SHAPE01095,46.011253,11.652102,851
SHAPE01095,46.01116,11.65221,852
SHAPE01095,46.010967,11.652429,853
SHAPE01095,46.010864,11.652541,854
SHAPE01095,46.010212,11.653277,855
SHAPE01095,46.010067,11.653419,856
SHAPE01095,46.009926,11.653524,857
SHAPE01095,46.009747,11.653631,858
SHAPE01095,46.009556,11.653726,859
SHAPE01095,46.009296,11.653797,860
SHAPE01095,46.008846,11.653904,861
SHAPE01095,46.00867,11.653946,862
SHAPE01095,46.008503,11.653978,863
SHAPE01095,46.008385,11.654009,864
SHAPE01095,46.008274,11.65405,865
SHAPE01095,46.00819,11.654094,866
SHAPE01095,46.00806,11.654177,867
SHAPE01095,46.007935,11.654284,868
SHAPE01095,46.00767,11.65452,869
SHAPE01095,46.00739,11.654788,870
SHAPE01095,46.00731,11.654865,871
SHAPE01095,46.00731,11.654865,872
SHAPE01095,46.007164,11.655004,873
SHAPE01095,46.007042,11.655112,874
SHAPE01095,46.00663,11.655499,875
SHAPE01095,46.00652,11.655605,876
SHAPE01095,46.006363,11.65575,877
SHAPE01095,46.006153,11.65595,878
SHAPE01095,46.006054,11.656075,879
SHAPE01095,46.005978,11.656226,880
SHAPE01095,46.00567,11.657051,881
SHAPE01095,46.005337,11.657919,882
SHAPE01095,46.004993,11.658826,883
SHAPE01095,46.00489,11.659121,884
SHAPE01095,46.004738,11.659512,885
SHAPE01095,46.00472,11.659559,886
SHAPE01095,46.004597,11.659785,887
SHAPE01095,46.00457,11.659838,888
SHAPE01095,46.004528,11.659886,889
SHAPE01095,46.00442,11.66001,890
SHAPE01095,46.0044,11.66004,891
SHAPE01095,46.00424,11.660223,892
SHAPE01095,46.0042,11.660252,893
SHAPE01095,46.004032,11.660387,894
SHAPE01095,46.004032,11.660387,895
SHAPE01095,46.004013,11.6604,896
SHAPE01095,46.00399,11.660419,897
SHAPE01095,46.00382,11.660556,898
SHAPE01095,46.003704,11.660716,899
SHAPE01095,46.003605,11.660851,900
SHAPE01095,46.003456,11.661105,901
SHAPE01095,46.0033,11.661394,902
SHAPE01095,46.003273,11.661449,903
SHAPE01095,46.00315,11.661754,904
SHAPE01095,46.002983,11.662143,905
SHAPE01095,46.002945,11.662238,906
SHAPE01095,46.002544,11.66299,907
SHAPE01095,46.00241,11.663227,908
SHAPE01095,46.002373,11.663274,909
SHAPE01095,46.002346,11.663312,910
SHAPE01095,46.002277,11.663401,911
SHAPE01095,46.001915,11.663774,912
SHAPE01095,46.00172,11.66402,913
SHAPE01095,46.0016,11.664201,914
SHAPE01095,46.001575,11.664233,915
SHAPE01095,46.001534,11.664297,916
SHAPE01095,46.001183,11.664886,917
SHAPE01095,46.001106,11.66502,918
SHAPE01095,46.000988,11.665231,919
SHAPE01095,46.000988,11.665231,920
SHAPE01095,46.000916,11.665364,921
SHAPE01095,46.000717,11.66569,922
SHAPE01095,46.00055,11.66596,923
SHAPE01095,46.000454,11.666115,924
SHAPE01095,46.00028,11.666376,925
SHAPE01095,45.99988,11.66696,926
SHAPE01095,45.999874,11.66697,927
SHAPE01095,45.99986,11.666988,928
SHAPE01095,45.999725,11.667133,929
SHAPE01095,45.999588,11.667258,930
SHAPE01095,45.99949,11.667325,931
SHAPE01095,45.99937,11.667381,932
SHAPE01095,45.999317,11.667407,933
SHAPE01095,45.99917,11.667454,934
SHAPE01095,45.99898,11.667539,935
SHAPE01095,45.99883,11.667661,936
SHAPE01095,45.99861,11.667893,937
SHAPE01095,45.99828,11.668274,938
SHAPE01095,45.99796,11.668594,939
SHAPE01095,45.99793,11.668616,940
SHAPE01095,45.99793,11.668616,941
SHAPE01095,45.997784,11.668717,942
SHAPE01095,45.997627,11.668835,943
SHAPE01095,45.997543,11.668887,944
SHAPE01095,45.99745,11.668913,945
SHAPE01095,45.997284,11.668943,946
SHAPE01095,45.997013,11.668921,947
SHAPE01095,45.996548,11.668864,948
SHAPE01095,45.9964,11.668876,949
SHAPE01095,45.996284,11.668909,950
SHAPE01095,45.996212,11.668943,951
SHAPE01095,45.996098,11.669008,952
SHAPE01095,45.995884,11.669184,953
SHAPE01095,45.995544,11.669449,954
SHAPE01095,45.995518,11.669471,955
SHAPE01095,45.995384,11.669552,956
SHAPE01095,45.995274,11.6696,957
SHAPE01095,45.995056,11.669669,958
SHAPE01095,45.99489,11.669689,959
SHAPE01095,45.994656,11.669716,960
SHAPE01095,45.994415,11.669762,961
SHAPE01095,45.99427,11.669809,962
SHAPE01095,45.994137,11.669888,963
SHAPE01095,45.994026,11.669986,964
SHAPE01095,45.99383,11.670155,965
SHAPE01095,45.99375,11.670211,966
SHAPE01095,45.99375,11.670211,967
SHAPE01095,45.993565,11.670346,968
SHAPE01095,45.993355,11.670457,969
SHAPE01095,45.99326,11.670504,970
SHAPE01095,45.993217,11.670506,971
SHAPE01095,45.99311,11.670508,972
SHAPE01095,45.99305,11.670509,973
SHAPE01095,45.99276,11.67051,974
SHAPE01095,45.99275,11.67051,975
SHAPE01095,45.992565,11.670508,976
SHAPE01095,45.992207,11.670563,977
SHAPE01095,45.992096,11.670591,978
SHAPE01095,45.992035,11.67059,979
SHAPE01095,45.99202,11.670493,980
SHAPE01095,45.991985,11.670444,981
SHAPE01095,45.991932,11.670439,982
SHAPE01095,45.991875,11.670461,983
SHAPE01095,45.99184,11.670486,984
SHAPE01095,45.991817,11.670535,985
SHAPE01095,45.991817,11.670592,986
SHAPE01095,45.99183,11.670646,987
SHAPE01095,45.991837,11.670681,988
SHAPE01095,45.99181,11.670743,989
SHAPE01095,45.99176,11.670802,990
SHAPE01095,45.991505,11.671138,991
SHAPE01095,45.9913,11.671509,992
SHAPE01095,45.991184,11.671712,993
SHAPE01098,45.9106,11.041869,1
SHAPE01098,45.909985,11.041581,2
SHAPE01098,45.909805,11.041479,3
SHAPE01098,45.90948,11.041292,4
SHAPE01098,45.909134,11.0411,5
SHAPE01098,45.90889,11.04096,6
SHAPE01098,45.908802,11.040896,7
SHAPE01098,45.90882,11.040863,8
SHAPE01098,45.90883,11.04081,9
SHAPE01098,45.90883,11.040765,10
SHAPE01098,45.908813,11.04073,11
SHAPE01098,45.908783,11.040703,12
SHAPE01098,45.908752,11.040693,13
SHAPE01098,45.90857,11.04068,14
SHAPE01098,45.908527,11.040674,15
SHAPE01098,45.908264,11.040614,16
SHAPE01098,45.908237,11.040614,17
SHAPE01098,45.908207,11.040627,18
SHAPE01098,45.908142,11.040612,19
SHAPE01098,45.90779,11.040419,20
SHAPE01098,45.90772,11.04038,21
SHAPE01098,45.907566,11.040292,22
SHAPE01098,45.907207,11.04004,23
SHAPE01098,45.906933,11.04009,24
SHAPE01098,45.90688,11.040087,25
SHAPE01098,45.906303,11.040096,26
SHAPE01098,45.906265,11.040105,27
SHAPE01098,45.9062,11.040121,28
SHAPE01098,45.90606,11.040155,29
SHAPE01098,45.905857,11.040211,30
SHAPE01098,45.90569,11.040257,31
SHAPE01098,45.90542,11.040331,32
SHAPE01098,45.90443,11.040687,33
SHAPE01098,45.904297,11.040751,34
SHAPE01098,45.904118,11.04084,35
SHAPE01098,45.90409,11.040818,36
SHAPE01098,45.904057,11.040814,37
SHAPE01098,45.90402,11.040837,38
SHAPE01098,45.90399,11.040886,39
SHAPE01098,45.903778,11.04093,40
SHAPE01098,45.903656,11.040951,41
SHAPE01098,45.902164,11.041406,42
SHAPE01098,45.90191,11.041485,43
SHAPE01098,45.90178,11.041521,44
SHAPE01098,45.901737,11.041533,45
SHAPE01098,45.90131,11.041651,46
SHAPE01098,45.90102,11.041728,47
SHAPE01098,45.90058,11.041845,48
SHAPE01098,45.900555,11.041854,49
SHAPE01098,45.900352,11.041912,50
SHAPE01098,45.90015,11.04197,51
SHAPE01098,45.90015,11.04197,52
SHAPE01098,45.90011,11.041983,53
SHAPE01098,45.899906,11.042041,54
SHAPE01098,45.899734,11.042096,55
SHAPE01098,45.899483,11.042162,56
SHAPE01098,45.89927,11.042235,57
SHAPE01098,45.898983,11.042303,58
SHAPE01098,45.89894,11.042313,59
SHAPE01098,45.898773,11.042297,60
SHAPE01098,45.898766,11.042229,61
SHAPE01098,45.898727,11.042192,62
SHAPE01098,45.898678,11.042181,63
SHAPE01098,45.898636,11.042188,64
SHAPE01098,45.89861,11.042197,65
SHAPE01098,45.898575,11.042276,66
SHAPE01098,45.89858,11.042362,67
SHAPE01098,45.898468,11.042455,68
SHAPE01098,45.898323,11.042499,69
SHAPE01098,45.897808,11.042636,70
SHAPE01098,45.897583,11.042701,71
SHAPE01098,45.897163,11.042873,72
SHAPE01098,45.89708,11.042912,73
SHAPE01098,45.896957,11.042972,74
SHAPE01098,45.89684,11.043028,75
SHAPE01098,45.896812,11.04304,76
SHAPE01098,45.896492,11.04314,77
SHAPE01098,45.896156,11.043233,78
SHAPE01098,45.89609,11.043254,79
SHAPE01098,45.89606,11.043262,80
SHAPE01098,45.89566,11.043342,81
SHAPE01098,45.89552,11.043358,82
SHAPE01098,45.89524,11.043399,83
SHAPE01098,45.89507,11.043429,84
SHAPE01098,45.89507,11.043429,85
SHAPE01098,45.89524,11.043399,86
SHAPE01098,45.89552,11.043358,87
SHAPE01098,45.895515,11.043305,88
SHAPE01098,45.89549,11.042739,89
SHAPE01098,45.89545,11.042113,90
SHAPE01098,45.89545,11.041967,91
SHAPE01098,45.89545,11.041955,92
SHAPE01098,45.895447,11.041724,93
SHAPE01098,45.89546,11.041563,94
SHAPE01098,45.8955,11.041066,95
SHAPE01098,45.895554,11.040435,96
SHAPE01098,45.895557,11.040381,97
SHAPE01098,45.895565,11.040272,98
SHAPE01098,45.895603,11.039693,99
SHAPE01098,45.895664,11.038858,100
SHAPE01098,45.895596,11.038833,101
SHAPE01098,45.89534,11.038734,102
SHAPE01098,45.89498,11.0386,103
SHAPE01098,45.895046,11.038255,104
SHAPE01098,45.89459,11.03801,105
SHAPE01098,45.89448,11.037928,106
SHAPE01098,45.894417,11.037838,107
SHAPE01098,45.894337,11.037841,108
SHAPE01098,45.89423,11.037811,109
SHAPE01098,45.893818,11.037694,110
SHAPE01098,45.89372,11.037663,111
SHAPE01098,45.89367,11.037651,112
SHAPE01098,45.893227,11.037585,113
SHAPE01098,45.892914,11.037541,114
SHAPE01098,45.89283,11.037529,115
SHAPE01098,45.89272,11.037526,116
SHAPE01098,45.892647,11.037525,117
SHAPE01098,45.89231,11.03752,118
SHAPE01098,45.892086,11.037518,119
SHAPE01098,45.892086,11.037518,120
SHAPE01098,45.891953,11.037516,121
SHAPE01098,45.89172,11.037512,122
SHAPE01098,45.891582,11.03751,123
SHAPE01098,45.891254,11.037505,124
SHAPE01098,45.891026,11.037502,125
SHAPE01098,45.890957,11.037501,126
SHAPE01098,45.890957,11.03744,127
SHAPE01098,45.890965,11.036715,128
SHAPE01098,45.890965,11.035538,129
SHAPE01098,45.890965,11.035457,130
SHAPE01098,45.89097,11.035336,131
SHAPE01098,45.891056,11.034954,132
SHAPE01098,45.89109,11.034911,133
SHAPE01098,45.891117,11.034858,134
SHAPE01098,45.891136,11.034796,135
SHAPE01098,45.891144,11.034731,136
SHAPE01098,45.891132,11.03464,137
SHAPE01098,45.8911,11.034559,138
SHAPE01098,45.891052,11.034497,139
SHAPE01098,45.89103,11.034477,140
SHAPE01098,45.891,11.034464,141
SHAPE01098,45.89097,11.034457,142
SHAPE01098,45.890923,11.03446,143
SHAPE01098,45.890873,11.03448,144
SHAPE01098,45.890797,11.034415,145
SHAPE01098,45.890747,11.034375,146
SHAPE01098,45.89073,11.034368,147
SHAPE01098,45.890614,11.034236,148
SHAPE01098,45.890522,11.03416,149
SHAPE01098,45.89045,11.034108,150
SHAPE01098,45.890385,11.034075,151
SHAPE01098,45.890026,11.033966,152
SHAPE01098,45.889984,11.033973,153
SHAPE01098,45.889545,11.033882,154
SHAPE01098,45.889545,11.033882,155
SHAPE01098,45.889427,11.033857,156
SHAPE01098,45.889263,11.033818,157
SHAPE01098,45.88869,11.033694,158
SHAPE01098,45.888325,11.033536,159
SHAPE01098,45.88808,11.033437,160
SHAPE01098,45.887833,11.033342,161
SHAPE01098,45.887596,11.033259,162
SHAPE01098,45.88738,11.033216,163
SHAPE01098,45.88686,11.033088,164
SHAPE01098,45.886745,11.033072,165
SHAPE01098,45.88667,11.033074,166
SHAPE01098,45.886642,11.033065,167
SHAPE01098,45.886616,11.033067,168
SHAPE01098,45.88659,11.03308,169
SHAPE01098,45.886566,11.033103,170
SHAPE01098,45.88655,11.033135,171
SHAPE01098,45.886543,11.033173,172
SHAPE01098,45.88654,11.033212,173
SHAPE01098,45.886547,11.03325,174
SHAPE01098,45.886562,11.03329,175
SHAPE01098,45.88659,11.033319,176
SHAPE01098,45.886616,11.03343,177
SHAPE01098,45.886665,11.033647,178
SHAPE01098,45.886665,11.033736,179
SHAPE01098,45.88666,11.033834,180
SHAPE01098,45.88666,11.03391,181
SHAPE01098,45.88666,11.03396,182
SHAPE01098,45.88666,11.033973,183
SHAPE01098,45.886673,11.034125,184
SHAPE01098,45.886677,11.034156,185
SHAPE01098,45.886677,11.034156,186
SHAPE01098,45.88671,11.034412,187
SHAPE01098,45.886772,11.034801,188
SHAPE01098,45.886784,11.034983,189
SHAPE01098,45.8868,11.035115,190
SHAPE01098,45.88687,11.035224,191
SHAPE01098,45.886868,11.035247,192
SHAPE01098,45.886868,11.035288,193
SHAPE01098,45.88688,11.035344,194
SHAPE01098,45.886898,11.035392,195
SHAPE01098,45.886925,11.035424,196
SHAPE01098,45.887047,11.035899,197
SHAPE01098,45.88705,11.036108,198
SHAPE01098,45.88706,11.03642,199
SHAPE01098,45.887066,11.036634,200
SHAPE01098,45.887074,11.036718,201
SHAPE01098,45.887077,11.036849,202
SHAPE01098,45.887085,11.037037,203
SHAPE01098,45.8871,11.037331,204
SHAPE01098,45.887115,11.037603,205
SHAPE01098,45.887123,11.037792,206
SHAPE01098,45.887135,11.037997,207
SHAPE01098,45.887146,11.038225,208
SHAPE01098,45.887196,11.039227,209
SHAPE01098,45.887257,11.040132,210
SHAPE01098,45.88726,11.040196,211
SHAPE01098,45.887268,11.040323,212
SHAPE01098,45.88727,11.040365,213
SHAPE01098,45.88729,11.04048,214
SHAPE01098,45.887295,11.040496,215
SHAPE01098,45.887295,11.040652,216
SHAPE01098,45.88723,11.041199,217
SHAPE01098,45.887207,11.041387,218
SHAPE01098,45.887157,11.041698,219
SHAPE01098,45.887146,11.04183,220
SHAPE01098,45.887142,11.042795,221
SHAPE01098,45.88715,11.042898,222
SHAPE01098,45.887135,11.043089,223
SHAPE01098,45.88711,11.04353,224
SHAPE01098,45.887108,11.043685,225
SHAPE01098,45.88711,11.043744,226
SHAPE01098,45.887123,11.043785,227
SHAPE01098,45.88671,11.044449,228
SHAPE01098,45.886578,11.04463,229
SHAPE01098,45.886562,11.044664,230
SHAPE01098,45.886562,11.044664,231
SHAPE01098,45.88656,11.044706,232
SHAPE01098,45.886566,11.044771,233
SHAPE01098,45.886673,11.045137,234
SHAPE01098,45.886684,11.045175,235
SHAPE01098,45.88671,11.045259,236
SHAPE01098,45.886715,11.045331,237
SHAPE01098,45.886707,11.04539,238
SHAPE01098,45.886684,11.04545,239
SHAPE01098,45.886635,11.045509,240
SHAPE01098,45.886536,11.045579,241
SHAPE01098,45.886456,11.045623,242
SHAPE01098,45.88636,11.045664,243
SHAPE01098,45.88612,11.045825,244
SHAPE01098,45.88608,11.045863,245
SHAPE01098,45.88605,11.0459,246
SHAPE01098,45.886036,11.045949,247
SHAPE01098,45.88602,11.046034,248
SHAPE01098,45.885994,11.046291,249
SHAPE01098,45.886013,11.046581,250
SHAPE01098,45.88608,11.046885,251
SHAPE01098,45.886204,11.047381,252
SHAPE01098,45.886387,11.047891,253
SHAPE01098,45.886776,11.048807,254
SHAPE01098,45.88695,11.049232,255
SHAPE01098,45.887127,11.050609,256
SHAPE01098,45.887135,11.050647,257
SHAPE01098,45.887135,11.050647,258
SHAPE01098,45.887146,11.050715,259
SHAPE01098,45.887318,11.051726,260
SHAPE01098,45.88738,11.052144,261
SHAPE01098,45.887386,11.052585,262
SHAPE01098,45.887302,11.053418,263
SHAPE01098,45.887287,11.053607,264
SHAPE01098,45.887283,11.053717,265
SHAPE01098,45.88729,11.053854,266
SHAPE01098,45.887306,11.053983,267
SHAPE01098,45.887363,11.054274,268
SHAPE01098,45.88738,11.054466,269
SHAPE01098,45.887375,11.054723,270
SHAPE01098,45.88736,11.054938,271
SHAPE01098,45.887325,11.055206,272
SHAPE01098,45.88729,11.055397,273
SHAPE01098,45.887234,11.055647,274
SHAPE01098,45.88711,11.056133,275
SHAPE01098,45.886974,11.056543,276
SHAPE01098,45.88683,11.056876,277
SHAPE01098,45.88665,11.057231,278
SHAPE01098,45.88659,11.05733,279
SHAPE01098,45.886497,11.057442,280
SHAPE01098,45.886383,11.057548,281
SHAPE01098,45.88625,11.057627,282
SHAPE01098,45.8861,11.057715,283
SHAPE01098,45.886024,11.05779,284
SHAPE01098,45.88598,11.057878,285
SHAPE01098,45.885624,11.05918,286
SHAPE01098,45.885426,11.059733,287
SHAPE01098,45.885372,11.059884,288
SHAPE01098,45.885372,11.059884,289
SHAPE01098,45.885334,11.059994,290
SHAPE01098,45.88515,11.06048,291
SHAPE01098,45.88505,11.060666,292
SHAPE01098,45.884968,11.060772,293
SHAPE01098,45.884636,11.061066,294
SHAPE01098,45.884186,11.061455,295
SHAPE01098,45.88395,11.061709,296
SHAPE01098,45.88366,11.061989,297
SHAPE01098,45.883305,11.062222,298
SHAPE01098,45.88302,11.062402,299
SHAPE01098,45.882828,11.062515,300
SHAPE01098,45.882656,11.06257,301
SHAPE01098,45.88261,11.062581,302
SHAPE01098,45.88261,11.062581,303
SHAPE01098,45.882515,11.062606,304
SHAPE01098,45.8822,11.062619,305
SHAPE01098,45.88183,11.062678,306
SHAPE01098,45.881084,11.062582,307
SHAPE01098,45.880863,11.062837,308
SHAPE01098,45.880646,11.063108,309
SHAPE01098,45.880463,11.063275,310
SHAPE01098,45.880276,11.063327,311
SHAPE01098,45.88003,11.063418,312
SHAPE01098,45.879795,11.063479,313
SHAPE01098,45.87948,11.063591,314
SHAPE01098,45.879383,11.06371,315
SHAPE01098,45.87932,11.063733,316
SHAPE01098,45.879036,11.063622,317
SHAPE01098,45.878944,11.063582,318
SHAPE01098,45.87877,11.063489,319
SHAPE01098,45.878662,11.063427,320
SHAPE01098,45.878662,11.063427,321
SHAPE01098,45.878616,11.063401,322
SHAPE01098,45.878532,11.063414,323
SHAPE01098,45.87845,11.063457,324
SHAPE01098,45.87836,11.063532,325
SHAPE01098,45.878292,11.063583,326
SHAPE01098,45.87817,11.063587,327
SHAPE01098,45.878036,11.063588,328
SHAPE01098,45.87794,11.063596,329
SHAPE01098,45.877834,11.063677,330
SHAPE01098,45.877655,11.063905,331
SHAPE01098,45.8775,11.064094,332
SHAPE01098,45.877388,11.064267,333
SHAPE01098,45.877388,11.064405,334
SHAPE01098,45.877495,11.064609,335
SHAPE01098,45.877518,11.064793,336
SHAPE01098,45.877495,11.06499,337
SHAPE01098,45.877388,11.065214,338
SHAPE01098,45.877247,11.065343,339
SHAPE01098,45.876938,11.065534,340
SHAPE01098,45.876564,11.066022,341
SHAPE01098,45.876442,11.066136,342
SHAPE01098,45.87632,11.066113,343
SHAPE01098,45.8761,11.065928,344
SHAPE01098,45.87596,11.06591,345
SHAPE01098,45.875805,11.065928,346
SHAPE01098,45.875492,11.066103,347
SHAPE01098,45.87534,11.066239,348
SHAPE01098,45.875214,11.066412,349
SHAPE01098,45.875008,11.066628,350
SHAPE01098,45.87468,11.066772,351
SHAPE01098,45.874226,11.066927,352
SHAPE01098,45.87411,11.06697,353
SHAPE01098,45.874012,11.067058,354
SHAPE01098,45.87389,11.067238,355
SHAPE01098,45.87376,11.067353,356
SHAPE01098,45.87371,11.067471,357
SHAPE01098,45.873745,11.067623,358
SHAPE01098,45.873825,11.067724,359
SHAPE01098,45.873867,11.067839,360
SHAPE01098,45.87383,11.067995,361
SHAPE01098,45.873722,11.068103,362
SHAPE01098,45.8736,11.068138,363
SHAPE01098,45.873314,11.068177,364
SHAPE01098,45.87324,11.068251,365
SHAPE01098,45.872997,11.068614,366
SHAPE01098,45.87292,11.068835,367
SHAPE01098,45.872837,11.068961,368
SHAPE01098,45.87273,11.069048,369
SHAPE01098,45.872555,11.069039,370
SHAPE01098,45.872425,11.069057,371
SHAPE01098,45.87234,11.069115,372
SHAPE01098,45.872166,11.069478,373
SHAPE01098,45.872063,11.069603,374
SHAPE01098,45.87192,11.069695,375
SHAPE01098,45.871613,11.069818,376
SHAPE01098,45.87131,11.069922,377
SHAPE01098,45.8712,11.069921,378
SHAPE01098,45.871075,11.06985,379
SHAPE01098,45.870945,11.069769,380
SHAPE01098,45.870804,11.069739,381
SHAPE01098,45.870678,11.069762,382
SHAPE01098,45.87059,11.069812,383
SHAPE01098,45.870434,11.069847,384
SHAPE01098,45.87013,11.069836,385
SHAPE01098,45.86994,11.069885,386
SHAPE01098,45.869755,11.069981,387
SHAPE01098,45.869637,11.070115,388
SHAPE01098,45.86954,11.07025,389
SHAPE01098,45.8694,11.070358,390
SHAPE01098,45.86927,11.070393,391
SHAPE01098,45.86915,11.070348,392
SHAPE01098,45.868904,11.069861,393
SHAPE01098,45.868805,11.069695,394
SHAPE01098,45.868626,11.069563,395
SHAPE01098,45.868183,11.069381,396
SHAPE01098,45.868053,11.069333,397
SHAPE01098,45.867966,11.069332,398
SHAPE01098,45.867905,11.069441,399
SHAPE01098,45.867905,11.069613,400
SHAPE01098,45.867886,11.06979,401
SHAPE01098,45.867783,11.069943,402
SHAPE01098,45.867622,11.070061,403
SHAPE01098,45.867393,11.070157,404
SHAPE01098,45.86717,11.070168,405
SHAPE01098,45.867046,11.07016,406
SHAPE01098,45.866932,11.070202,407
SHAPE01098,45.866856,11.070276,408
SHAPE01098,45.866787,11.070388,409
SHAPE01098,45.8667,11.070469,410
SHAPE01098,45.866573,11.070497,411
SHAPE01098,45.866425,11.070502,412
SHAPE01098,45.866207,11.070466,413
SHAPE01098,45.86609,11.070489,414
SHAPE01098,45.86593,11.070683,415
SHAPE01098,45.865795,11.070781,416
SHAPE01098,45.865665,11.070791,417
SHAPE01098,45.865536,11.070768,418
SHAPE01098,45.86546,11.070788,419
SHAPE01098,45.865337,11.07086,420
SHAPE01098,45.865215,11.070902,421
SHAPE01098,45.86515,11.070994,422
SHAPE01098,45.865116,11.071146,423
SHAPE01098,45.865047,11.071296,424
SHAPE01098,45.86495,11.071377,425
SHAPE01098,45.86482,11.071383,426
SHAPE01098,45.86459,11.071327,427
SHAPE01098,45.86439,11.071294,428
SHAPE01098,45.86405,11.07133,429
SHAPE01098,45.863804,11.071342,430
SHAPE01098,45.863567,11.071318,431
SHAPE01098,45.86332,11.071215,432
SHAPE01098,45.86309,11.071138,433
SHAPE01098,45.862843,11.071142,434
SHAPE01098,45.86261,11.07113,435
SHAPE01098,45.862453,11.07115,436
SHAPE01098,45.862328,11.071193,437
SHAPE01098,45.862183,11.071327,438
SHAPE01098,45.862057,11.07144,439
SHAPE01098,45.8619,11.071507,440
SHAPE01098,45.861744,11.071582,441
SHAPE01098,45.86165,11.071723,442
SHAPE01098,45.861603,11.072093,443
SHAPE01098,45.861492,11.072248,444
SHAPE01098,45.861217,11.072323,445
SHAPE01098,45.86085,11.07238,446
SHAPE01098,45.86058,11.072422,447
SHAPE01098,45.860485,11.072531,448
SHAPE01098,45.86039,11.072641,449
SHAPE01098,45.860355,11.072825,450
SHAPE01098,45.860332,11.073234,451
SHAPE01098,45.860256,11.073425,452
SHAPE01098,45.86023,11.073537,453
SHAPE01098,45.860226,11.073647,454
SHAPE01098,45.860237,11.073753,455
SHAPE01098,45.860268,11.073931,456
SHAPE01098,45.860287,11.074112,457
SHAPE01098,45.860287,11.074344,458
SHAPE01098,45.86033,11.074555,459
SHAPE01098,45.860348,11.07472,460
SHAPE01098,45.860344,11.074821,461
SHAPE01098,45.860344,11.074846,462
SHAPE01098,45.860344,11.074846,463
SHAPE01098,45.86033,11.075124,464
SHAPE01098,45.860332,11.075271,465
SHAPE01098,45.86038,11.075412,466
SHAPE01098,45.860455,11.075626,467
SHAPE01098,45.8605,11.07577,468
SHAPE01098,45.860542,11.075941,469
SHAPE01098,45.860554,11.076166,470
SHAPE01098,45.860558,11.076385,471
SHAPE01098,45.860542,11.076494,472
SHAPE01098,45.8605,11.076574,473
SHAPE01098,45.86044,11.076612,474
SHAPE01098,45.860374,11.076624,475
SHAPE01098,45.860275,11.076594,476
SHAPE01098,45.86012,11.076465,477
SHAPE01098,45.859974,11.076379,478
SHAPE01098,45.85974,11.076292,479
SHAPE01098,45.859386,11.076229,480
SHAPE01098,45.859047,11.076115,481
SHAPE01098,45.858818,11.07607,482
SHAPE01098,45.858658,11.075904,483
SHAPE01098,45.858532,11.075586,484
SHAPE01098,45.858463,11.075477,485
SHAPE01098,45.85833,11.075336,486
SHAPE01098,45.858246,11.075183,487
SHAPE01098,45.858154,11.07504,488
SHAPE01098,45.85803,11.074979,489
SHAPE01098,45.857944,11.074976,490
SHAPE01098,45.85781,11.074933,491
SHAPE01098,45.85767,11.07474,492
SHAPE01098,45.85754,11.074484,493
SHAPE01098,45.857388,11.074211,494
SHAPE01098,45.857292,11.074018,495
SHAPE01098,45.857265,11.073846,496
SHAPE01098,45.857296,11.073611,497
SHAPE01098,45.85736,11.073346,498
SHAPE01098,45.857334,11.073151,499
SHAPE01098,45.857258,11.073042,500
SHAPE01098,45.857204,11.072968,501
SHAPE01098,45.857044,11.072877,502
SHAPE01098,45.856857,11.072798,503
SHAPE01098,45.856674,11.07281,504
SHAPE01098,45.856518,11.072864,505
SHAPE01098,45.856293,11.072981,506
SHAPE01098,45.856007,11.073077,507
SHAPE01098,45.855724,11.073206,508
SHAPE01098,45.85548,11.073376,509
SHAPE01098,45.85528,11.073514,510
SHAPE01098,45.85513,11.073567,511
SHAPE01098,45.85487,11.073572,512
SHAPE01098,45.854523,11.073541,513
SHAPE01098,45.85439,11.073491,514
SHAPE01098,45.854294,11.073442,515
SHAPE01098,45.854107,11.073377,516
SHAPE01098,45.853943,11.07336,517
SHAPE01098,45.853725,11.073421,518
SHAPE01098,45.853584,11.07354,519
SHAPE01098,45.853413,11.073769,520
SHAPE01098,45.85323,11.073883,521
SHAPE01098,45.85298,11.07398,522
SHAPE01098,45.852867,11.073966,523
SHAPE01098,45.852783,11.073881,524
SHAPE01098,45.852665,11.073689,525
SHAPE01098,45.85256,11.073575,526
SHAPE01098,45.85236,11.07349,527
SHAPE01098,45.85221,11.073252,528
SHAPE01098,45.852074,11.073029,529
SHAPE01098,45.851868,11.072851,530
SHAPE01098,45.85169,11.072785,531
SHAPE01098,45.85147,11.072782,532
SHAPE01098,45.851177,11.072876,533
SHAPE01098,45.850937,11.073035,534
SHAPE01098,45.850937,11.073035,535
SHAPE01098,45.850918,11.073048,536
SHAPE01098,45.850796,11.073138,537
SHAPE01098,45.85069,11.073218,538
SHAPE01098,45.850594,11.07325,539
SHAPE01098,45.85049,11.073256,540
SHAPE01098,45.85038,11.073219,541
SHAPE01098,45.85022,11.073131,542
SHAPE01098,45.849995,11.072958,543
SHAPE01098,45.849834,11.072811,544
SHAPE01098,45.8497,11.072523,545
SHAPE01098,45.84965,11.072292,546
SHAPE01098,45.84956,11.072227,547
SHAPE01098,45.849457,11.072234,548
SHAPE01098,45.84937,11.072332,549
SHAPE01098,45.84925,11.072512,550
SHAPE01098,45.849037,11.072668,551
SHAPE01098,45.848904,11.072702,552
SHAPE01098,45.84875,11.072655,553
SHAPE01098,45.848343,11.072488,554
SHAPE01098,45.847946,11.072426,555
SHAPE01098,45.847458,11.072524,556
SHAPE01098,45.8473,11.072699,557
SHAPE01098,45.847244,11.07287,558
SHAPE01098,45.84725,11.073068,559
SHAPE01098,45.84727,11.073266,560
SHAPE01098,45.847244,11.073547,561
SHAPE01098,45.847137,11.073766,562
SHAPE01098,45.847054,11.074004,563
SHAPE01098,45.846924,11.074142,564
SHAPE01098,45.846733,11.074205,565
SHAPE01098,45.845867,11.074363,566
SHAPE01098,45.84558,11.07435,567
SHAPE01098,45.845287,11.07426,568
SHAPE01098,45.84515,11.074184,569
SHAPE01098,45.845013,11.074163,570
SHAPE01098,45.844975,11.074167,571
SHAPE01098,45.844975,11.074167,572
SHAPE01098,45.844822,11.074183,573
SHAPE01098,45.844475,11.074383,574
SHAPE01098,45.844116,11.074669,575
SHAPE01098,45.84401,11.074794,576
SHAPE01098,45.843964,11.074913,577
SHAPE01098,45.84396,11.075195,578
SHAPE01098,45.84395,11.075413,579
SHAPE01098,45.843876,11.075627,580
SHAPE01098,45.84376,11.075862,581
SHAPE01098,45.84356,11.076077,582
SHAPE01098,45.843353,11.076214,583
SHAPE01098,45.843212,11.076401,584
SHAPE01098,45.843063,11.076571,585
SHAPE01098,45.842697,11.076866,586
SHAPE01098,45.84248,11.076943,587
SHAPE01098,45.842266,11.0769,588
SHAPE01098,45.84214,11.076784,589
SHAPE01098,45.842007,11.076494,590
SHAPE01098,45.841858,11.076204,591
SHAPE01098,45.84179,11.076115,592
SHAPE01098,45.84165,11.076049,593
SHAPE01098,45.841324,11.076083,594
SHAPE01098,45.84106,11.076084,595
SHAPE01098,45.84091,11.076088,596
SHAPE01098,45.840702,11.076197,597
SHAPE01098,45.840363,11.076372,598
SHAPE01098,45.84014,11.076452,599
SHAPE01098,45.839893,11.076418,600
SHAPE01098,45.839718,11.076426,601
SHAPE01098,45.839558,11.076461,602
SHAPE01098,45.83944,11.07655,603
SHAPE01098,45.83935,11.076679,604
SHAPE01098,45.839203,11.076954,605
SHAPE01098,45.83891,11.077529,606
SHAPE01098,45.83879,11.077686,607
SHAPE01098,45.83862,11.077846,608
SHAPE01098,45.83842,11.07797,609
SHAPE01098,45.838203,11.078032,610
SHAPE01098,45.837963,11.078049,611
SHAPE01098,45.83771,11.07794,612
SHAPE01098,45.83753,11.077886,613
SHAPE01098,45.837437,11.077917,614
SHAPE01098,45.837326,11.078004,615
SHAPE01098,45.83724,11.07806,616
SHAPE01098,45.836994,11.078072,617
SHAPE01098,45.83687,11.078011,618
SHAPE01098,45.83674,11.077871,619
SHAPE01098,45.836628,11.077703,620
SHAPE01098,45.836586,11.077468,621
SHAPE01098,45.83661,11.076855,622
SHAPE01098,45.83661,11.076855,623
SHAPE01098,45.836613,11.076725,624
SHAPE01098,45.836567,11.076479,625
SHAPE01098,45.836517,11.07636,626
SHAPE01098,45.83645,11.076294,627
SHAPE01098,45.836296,11.076239,628
SHAPE01098,45.83588,11.076189,629
SHAPE01098,45.8356,11.076201,630
SHAPE01098,45.835106,11.076304,631
SHAPE01098,45.83417,11.076602,632
SHAPE01098,45.83377,11.07674,633
SHAPE01098,45.83352,11.076886,634
SHAPE01098,45.83333,11.076998,635
SHAPE01098,45.83315,11.077014,636
SHAPE01098,45.832977,11.076985,637
SHAPE01098,45.83278,11.076993,638
SHAPE01098,45.83261,11.077041,639
SHAPE01098,45.83209,11.077364,640
SHAPE01098,45.83196,11.07747,641
SHAPE01098,45.83176,11.077678,642
SHAPE01098,45.831654,11.077869,643
SHAPE01098,45.83162,11.078069,644
SHAPE01098,45.831635,11.078277,645
SHAPE01098,45.831646,11.078597,646
SHAPE01098,45.831627,11.07875,647
SHAPE01098,45.83156,11.078857,648
SHAPE01098,45.83142,11.078919,649
SHAPE01098,45.831245,11.078931,650
SHAPE01098,45.831127,11.078995,651
SHAPE01098,45.83107,11.079134,652
SHAPE01098,45.83106,11.079332,653
SHAPE01098,45.830856,11.080509,654
SHAPE01098,45.830715,11.080991,655
SHAPE01098,45.830612,11.081244,656
SHAPE01098,45.83048,11.081361,657
SHAPE01098,45.830296,11.081303,658
SHAPE01098,45.83021,11.081129,659
SHAPE01098,45.8301,11.080824,660
SHAPE01098,45.82997,11.080396,661
SHAPE01098,45.829872,11.079844,662
SHAPE01098,45.82973,11.07945,663
SHAPE01098,45.82952,11.079196,664
SHAPE01098,45.829388,11.079045,665
SHAPE01098,45.829296,11.078817,666
SHAPE01098,45.829258,11.078773,667
SHAPE01098,45.829216,11.078777,668
SHAPE01098,45.82917,11.078829,669
SHAPE01098,45.829147,11.078897,670
SHAPE01098,45.82907,11.079152,671
SHAPE01098,45.828987,11.079274,672
SHAPE01098,45.828873,11.079368,673
SHAPE01098,45.828808,11.079479,674
SHAPE01098,45.828712,11.079691,675
SHAPE01098,45.828583,11.079837,676
SHAPE01098,45.828445,11.079924,677
SHAPE01098,45.828312,11.079941,678
SHAPE01098,45.828247,11.079998,679
SHAPE01098,45.828094,11.080271,680
SHAPE01098,45.827843,11.080733,681
SHAPE01098,45.827682,11.080876,682
SHAPE01098,45.827454,11.081,683
SHAPE01098,45.82736,11.08111,684
SHAPE01098,45.82721,11.081407,685
SHAPE01098,45.827118,11.081511,686
SHAPE01098,45.826992,11.081587,687
SHAPE01098,45.82693,11.081694,688
SHAPE01098,45.826836,11.081921,689
SHAPE01098,45.826767,11.082145,690
SHAPE01098,45.826626,11.082644,691
SHAPE01098,45.82648,11.082914,692
SHAPE01098,45.826294,11.083067,693
SHAPE01098,45.82594,11.083174,694
SHAPE01098,45.825836,11.08325,695
SHAPE01098,45.82573,11.083419,696
SHAPE01098,45.825283,11.084424,697
SHAPE01098,45.82515,11.085052,698
SHAPE01098,45.82509,11.085176,699
SHAPE01098,45.825005,11.085323,700
SHAPE01098,45.82487,11.085472,701
SHAPE01098,45.824688,11.085577,702
SHAPE01098,45.82457,11.08569,703
SHAPE01098,45.824474,11.085883,704
SHAPE01098,45.82432,11.086116,705
SHAPE01098,45.82417,11.086346,706
SHAPE01098,45.82401,11.086735,707
SHAPE01098,45.823826,11.087316,708
SHAPE01098,45.82367,11.087711,709
SHAPE01098,45.82347,11.088099,710
SHAPE01098,45.823143,11.088528,711
SHAPE01098,45.823017,11.088634,712
SHAPE01098,45.822968,11.088704,713
SHAPE01098,45.82295,11.088801,714
SHAPE01098,45.822945,11.088927,715
SHAPE01098,45.822975,11.089068,716
SHAPE01098,45.823074,11.089504,717
SHAPE01098,45.82313,11.089854,718
SHAPE01098,45.823105,11.09008,719
SHAPE01098,45.823013,11.090335,720
SHAPE01098,45.822914,11.090494,721
SHAPE01098,45.82273,11.090677,722
SHAPE01098,45.822525,11.090783,723
SHAPE01098,45.82229,11.090887,724
SHAPE01098,45.821857,11.090948,725
SHAPE01098,45.821507,11.090966,726
SHAPE01098,45.820885,11.090731,727
SHAPE01098,45.820732,11.090683,728
SHAPE01098,45.820538,11.090642,729
SHAPE01098,45.820274,11.090686,730
SHAPE01098,45.82003,11.090749,731
SHAPE01098,45.819653,11.090929,732
SHAPE01098,45.819134,11.091192,733
SHAPE01098,45.818844,11.091473,734
SHAPE01098,45.818832,11.091482,735
SHAPE01098,45.81866,11.091692,736
SHAPE01098,45.81866,11.091692,737
SHAPE01098,45.81854,11.091839,738
SHAPE01098,45.818474,11.09194,739
SHAPE01098,45.818367,11.092108,740
SHAPE01098,45.818237,11.092399,741
SHAPE01098,45.818108,11.092663,742
SHAPE01098,45.817856,11.093084,743
SHAPE01098,45.81773,11.093277,744
SHAPE01098,45.817593,11.093572,745
SHAPE01098,45.817425,11.093912,746
SHAPE01098,45.817207,11.094233,747
SHAPE01098,45.816982,11.094519,748
SHAPE01098,45.816914,11.094601,749
SHAPE01098,45.816914,11.094601,750
SHAPE01098,45.816765,11.09478,751
SHAPE01098,45.816532,11.094953,752
SHAPE01098,45.81637,11.09511,753
SHAPE01098,45.816196,11.09518,754
SHAPE01098,45.81597,11.095242,755
SHAPE01098,45.81586,11.095343,756
SHAPE01098,45.815796,11.095571,757
SHAPE01098,45.815754,11.096013,758
SHAPE01098,45.81562,11.096415,759
SHAPE01098,45.815586,11.096442,760
SHAPE01098,45.815495,11.096481,761
SHAPE01098,45.815445,11.096491,762
SHAPE01098,45.815384,11.09645,763
SHAPE01098,45.815346,11.096375,764
SHAPE01098,45.815235,11.096027,765
SHAPE01098,45.815002,11.095602,766
SHAPE01098,45.814674,11.095122,767
SHAPE01098,45.814606,11.095017,768
SHAPE01098,45.814503,11.094892,769
SHAPE01098,45.814327,11.09479,770
SHAPE01098,45.81418,11.094766,771
SHAPE01098,45.81355,11.094839,772
SHAPE01098,45.81322,11.09485,773
SHAPE01098,45.813046,11.094876,774
SHAPE01098,45.812878,11.09498,775
SHAPE01098,45.81272,11.095128,776
SHAPE01098,45.812435,11.095534,777
SHAPE01098,45.812275,11.095701,778
SHAPE01098,45.812023,11.095881,779
SHAPE01098,45.811626,11.096145,780
SHAPE01098,45.81151,11.096194,781
SHAPE01098,45.81136,11.096217,782
SHAPE01098,45.81123,11.096199,783
SHAPE01098,45.81115,11.096149,784
SHAPE01098,45.811066,11.096085,785
SHAPE01098,45.81076,11.095839,786
SHAPE01098,45.81055,11.095789,787
SHAPE01098,45.810356,11.095796,788
SHAPE01098,45.81023,11.095726,789
SHAPE01098,45.810097,11.095636,790
SHAPE01098,45.810047,11.0956,791
SHAPE01098,45.809875,11.095514,792
SHAPE01098,45.809742,11.095501,793
SHAPE01098,45.809605,11.095613,794
SHAPE01098,45.80934,11.096014,795
SHAPE01098,45.809105,11.096426,796
SHAPE01098,45.80904,11.096492,797
SHAPE01098,45.80904,11.096492,798
SHAPE01098,45.808926,11.096613,799
SHAPE01098,45.808758,11.096754,800
SHAPE01098,45.808613,11.096839,801
SHAPE01098,45.808414,11.096926,802
SHAPE01098,45.808178,11.096967,803
SHAPE01098,45.8079,11.09698,804
SHAPE01098,45.8077,11.097046,805
SHAPE01098,45.80751,11.097136,806
SHAPE01098,45.80742,11.097207,807
SHAPE01098,45.807354,11.097307,808
SHAPE01098,45.807293,11.097447,809
SHAPE01098,45.80723,11.097561,810
SHAPE01098,45.807156,11.097664,811
SHAPE01098,45.807068,11.097743,812
SHAPE01098,45.806904,11.097897,813
SHAPE01098,45.80679,11.098027,814
SHAPE01098,45.806686,11.098179,815
SHAPE01098,45.80657,11.098369,816
SHAPE01098,45.806423,11.098513,817
SHAPE01098,45.80632,11.098583,818
SHAPE01098,45.805973,11.098772,819
SHAPE01098,45.80587,11.098804,820
SHAPE01098,45.805786,11.098803,821
SHAPE01098,45.80571,11.098783,822
SHAPE01098,45.805557,11.098733,823
SHAPE01098,45.805405,11.098702,824
SHAPE01098,45.805145,11.098685,825
SHAPE01098,45.80456,11.098706,826
SHAPE01098,45.80444,11.098739,827
SHAPE01098,45.80435,11.098798,828
SHAPE01098,45.80425,11.098849,829
SHAPE01098,45.804146,11.098866,830
SHAPE01098,45.804047,11.098845,831
SHAPE01098,45.803566,11.098703,832
SHAPE01098,45.80339,11.098625,833
SHAPE01098,45.803226,11.098538,834
SHAPE01098,45.803112,11.098467,835
SHAPE01098,45.80299,11.098483,836
SHAPE01098,45.802937,11.098513,837
SHAPE01098,45.802853,11.098589,838
SHAPE01098,45.802616,11.098837,839
SHAPE01098,45.802505,11.098925,840
SHAPE01098,45.80235,11.099005,841
SHAPE01098,45.80205,11.099159,842
SHAPE01098,45.801838,11.099319,843
SHAPE01098,45.801533,11.099421,844
SHAPE01098,45.801308,11.099551,845
SHAPE01098,45.801178,11.099766,846
SHAPE01098,45.800873,11.100491,847
SHAPE01098,45.800797,11.100718,848
SHAPE01098,45.800686,11.100912,849
SHAPE01098,45.80053,11.101092,850
SHAPE01098,45.800404,11.101214,851
SHAPE01098,45.800285,11.101254,852
SHAPE01098,45.80022,11.101256,853
SHAPE01098,45.800045,11.10123,854
SHAPE01098,45.799908,11.101208,855
SHAPE01098,45.799698,11.101228,856
SHAPE01098,45.799526,11.101205,857
SHAPE01098,45.799355,11.101197,858
SHAPE01098,45.799263,11.101233,859
SHAPE01098,45.799187,11.101279,860
SHAPE01098,45.799107,11.101385,861
SHAPE01098,45.79906,11.101569,862
SHAPE01098,45.799007,11.101812,863
SHAPE01098,45.79895,11.102035,864
SHAPE01098,45.798897,11.102173,865
SHAPE01098,45.798832,11.102288,866
SHAPE01098,45.798786,11.102349,867
SHAPE01098,45.798717,11.1024,868
SHAPE01098,45.798584,11.102453,869
SHAPE01098,45.79842,11.102509,870
SHAPE01098,45.798203,11.102672,871
SHAPE01098,45.79805,11.102879,872
SHAPE01098,45.797882,11.103093,873
SHAPE01098,45.797695,11.103291,874
SHAPE01098,45.79732,11.103624,875
SHAPE01098,45.797195,11.103817,876
SHAPE01098,45.797073,11.104128,877
SHAPE01098,45.79691,11.104536,878
SHAPE01098,45.796665,11.105042,879
SHAPE01098,45.796577,11.105217,880
SHAPE01098,45.796463,11.105433,881
SHAPE01098,45.796463,11.105433,882
SHAPE01098,45.796234,11.105861,883
SHAPE01098,45.796017,11.10618,884
SHAPE01098,45.79586,11.106369,885
SHAPE01098,45.795662,11.106554,886
SHAPE01098,45.795517,11.106647,887
SHAPE01098,45.795273,11.106807,888
SHAPE01098,45.794907,11.107034,889
SHAPE01098,45.794186,11.107404,890
SHAPE01099,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE01099,46.2623,11.804492,2
SHAPE01099,46.261986,11.804893,3
SHAPE01099,46.261852,11.805072,4
SHAPE01099,46.261787,11.805236,5
SHAPE01099,46.26175,11.805415,6
SHAPE01099,46.261745,11.805597,7
SHAPE01099,46.261734,11.805667,8
SHAPE01099,46.261635,11.805859,9
SHAPE01099,46.26162,11.8059,10
SHAPE01099,46.261555,11.805971,11
SHAPE01099,46.261383,11.806121,12
SHAPE01099,46.26131,11.806207,13
SHAPE01099,46.261166,11.806467,14
SHAPE01099,46.261066,11.80672,15
SHAPE01099,46.260963,11.807131,16
SHAPE01099,46.26093,11.807626,17
SHAPE01099,46.2609,11.808149,18
SHAPE01099,46.26084,11.808413,19
SHAPE01099,46.260788,11.808596,20
SHAPE01099,46.26064,11.808758,21
SHAPE01099,46.260513,11.808877,22
SHAPE01099,46.2603,11.809033,23
SHAPE01099,46.26021,11.809064,24
SHAPE01099,46.260162,11.80903,25
SHAPE01099,46.259983,11.808687,26
SHAPE01099,46.259933,11.80863,27
SHAPE01099,46.25989,11.808603,28
SHAPE01099,46.259815,11.808598,29
SHAPE01099,46.25975,11.808614,30
SHAPE01099,46.25965,11.808679,31
SHAPE01099,46.259445,11.808859,32
SHAPE01099,46.2594,11.808887,33
SHAPE01099,46.2594,11.808887,34
SHAPE01099,46.25922,11.808995,35
SHAPE01099,46.25917,11.809015,36
SHAPE01099,46.259106,11.809019,37
SHAPE01099,46.259068,11.809011,38
SHAPE01099,46.259033,11.808984,39
SHAPE01099,46.25901,11.80895,40
SHAPE01099,46.25858,11.807961,41
SHAPE01099,46.25854,11.807846,42
SHAPE01099,46.258522,11.807732,43
SHAPE01099,46.25853,11.807608,44
SHAPE01099,46.258564,11.807503,45
SHAPE01099,46.258625,11.807428,46
SHAPE01099,46.258713,11.807383,47
SHAPE01099,46.259,11.807333,48
SHAPE01099,46.259132,11.807324,49
SHAPE01099,46.259266,11.80728,50
SHAPE01099,46.25933,11.807214,51
SHAPE01099,46.259354,11.807155,52
SHAPE01099,46.25937,11.807081,53
SHAPE01099,46.259357,11.806945,54
SHAPE01099,46.259323,11.806863,55
SHAPE01099,46.259212,11.806756,56
SHAPE01099,46.25907,11.806665,57
SHAPE01099,46.259007,11.806539,58
SHAPE01099,46.258957,11.806362,59
SHAPE01099,46.258957,11.806176,60
SHAPE01099,46.25911,11.80549,61
SHAPE01099,46.2592,11.805092,62
SHAPE01099,46.259212,11.80502,63
SHAPE01099,46.25923,11.804891,64
SHAPE01099,46.25922,11.80474,65
SHAPE01099,46.25921,11.804531,66
SHAPE01099,46.259205,11.804301,67
SHAPE01099,46.259216,11.804158,68
SHAPE01099,46.25934,11.803285,69
SHAPE01099,46.259342,11.803168,70
SHAPE01099,46.25934,11.803049,71
SHAPE01099,46.25931,11.802976,72
SHAPE01099,46.25927,11.802895,73
SHAPE01099,46.25905,11.802543,74
SHAPE01099,46.25903,11.802438,75
SHAPE01099,46.25869,11.802484,76
SHAPE01099,46.25869,11.802484,77
SHAPE01099,46.258057,11.802568,78
SHAPE01099,46.257526,11.802494,79
SHAPE01099,46.257328,11.802314,80
SHAPE01099,46.25714,11.802183,81
SHAPE01099,46.25695,11.802154,82
SHAPE01099,46.25679,11.802276,83
SHAPE01099,46.25681,11.802531,84
SHAPE01099,46.256927,11.802833,85
SHAPE01099,46.256954,11.803061,86
SHAPE01099,46.256886,11.803211,87
SHAPE01099,46.256767,11.803212,88
SHAPE01099,46.25649,11.80306,89
SHAPE01099,46.256226,11.802805,90
SHAPE01099,46.2561,11.802548,91
SHAPE01099,46.25591,11.802103,92
SHAPE01099,46.255653,11.801192,93
SHAPE01099,46.255573,11.800345,94
SHAPE01099,46.255524,11.800163,95
SHAPE01099,46.255344,11.79975,96
SHAPE01099,46.255116,11.799557,97
SHAPE01099,46.25491,11.799555,98
SHAPE01099,46.254852,11.799591,99
SHAPE01099,46.254803,11.799654,100
SHAPE01099,46.25475,11.799751,101
SHAPE01099,46.25472,11.799915,102
SHAPE01099,46.25471,11.800059,103
SHAPE01099,46.25471,11.800059,104
SHAPE01099,46.254696,11.80037,105
SHAPE01099,46.25468,11.80057,106
SHAPE01099,46.25462,11.801316,107
SHAPE01099,46.25435,11.801871,108
SHAPE01099,46.254208,11.802516,109
SHAPE01099,46.254112,11.802622,110
SHAPE01099,46.25396,11.802648,111
SHAPE01099,46.252815,11.802494,112
SHAPE01099,46.252815,11.802494,113
SHAPE01099,46.252216,11.802413,114
SHAPE01099,46.25133,11.802289,115
SHAPE01099,46.250866,11.802286,116
SHAPE01099,46.25013,11.802172,117
SHAPE01099,46.249676,11.802157,118
SHAPE01099,46.249393,11.802293,119
SHAPE01099,46.248585,11.802809,120
SHAPE01099,46.248337,11.80305,121
SHAPE01099,46.24815,11.803136,122
SHAPE01099,46.24761,11.803185,123
SHAPE01099,46.24746,11.80326,124
SHAPE01099,46.24728,11.803399,125
SHAPE01099,46.2471,11.803417,126
SHAPE01099,46.246822,11.803272,127
SHAPE01099,46.246662,11.803271,128
SHAPE01099,46.24639,11.80348,129
SHAPE01099,46.245567,11.804086,130
SHAPE01099,46.244923,11.804446,131
SHAPE01099,46.244335,11.804751,132
SHAPE01099,46.24399,11.804925,133
SHAPE01099,46.243736,11.805046,134
SHAPE01099,46.243607,11.80506,135
SHAPE01099,46.24349,11.805058,136
SHAPE01099,46.243305,11.805015,137
SHAPE01099,46.243237,11.805018,138
SHAPE01099,46.243164,11.805047,139
SHAPE01099,46.243073,11.805116,140
SHAPE01099,46.242992,11.805194,141
SHAPE01099,46.242912,11.805286,142
SHAPE01099,46.24283,11.805366,143
SHAPE01099,46.242767,11.805387,144
SHAPE01099,46.242695,11.805384,145
SHAPE01099,46.24262,11.80536,146
SHAPE01099,46.242416,11.805264,147
SHAPE01099,46.24221,11.805181,148
SHAPE01099,46.242134,11.805143,149
SHAPE01099,46.24208,11.805135,150
SHAPE01099,46.24203,11.805144,151
SHAPE01099,46.241978,11.805179,152
SHAPE01099,46.241924,11.805232,153
SHAPE01099,46.241814,11.805338,154
SHAPE01099,46.24174,11.805384,155
SHAPE01099,46.241615,11.805408,156
SHAPE01099,46.241405,11.80546,157
SHAPE01099,46.241226,11.805536,158
SHAPE01099,46.24111,11.805621,159
SHAPE01099,46.24091,11.805813,160
SHAPE01099,46.24076,11.805932,161
SHAPE01099,46.240696,11.80594,162
SHAPE01099,46.2406,11.805954,163
SHAPE01099,46.2405,11.80594,164
SHAPE01099,46.240295,11.805883,165
SHAPE01099,46.240223,11.805872,166
SHAPE01099,46.240173,11.805886,167
SHAPE01099,46.240154,11.805925,168
SHAPE01099,46.240147,11.805946,169
SHAPE01099,46.240135,11.806028,170
SHAPE01099,46.240158,11.806086,171
SHAPE01099,46.240223,11.806138,172
SHAPE01099,46.24045,11.80616,173
SHAPE01099,46.24075,11.806198,174
SHAPE01099,46.241234,11.805872,175
SHAPE01099,46.24211,11.805681,176
SHAPE01099,46.24226,11.805679,177
SHAPE01099,46.24229,11.80582,178
SHAPE01099,46.242203,11.805907,179
SHAPE01099,46.242012,11.805967,180
SHAPE01099,46.24181,11.806077,181
SHAPE01099,46.241432,11.806269,182
SHAPE01099,46.241173,11.806302,183
SHAPE01099,46.240635,11.806598,184
SHAPE01099,46.240456,11.806595,185
SHAPE01099,46.240093,11.806468,186
SHAPE01099,46.239613,11.806289,187
SHAPE01099,46.23931,11.806252,188
SHAPE01099,46.238922,11.806315,189
SHAPE01099,46.238567,11.806268,190
SHAPE01099,46.23804,11.806712,191
SHAPE01099,46.237835,11.806787,192
SHAPE01099,46.23749,11.80665,193
SHAPE01099,46.237385,11.806608,194
SHAPE01099,46.237274,11.806576,195
SHAPE01099,46.237114,11.806622,196
SHAPE01099,46.237045,11.806678,197
SHAPE01099,46.236965,11.806786,198
SHAPE01099,46.236633,11.807188,199
SHAPE01099,46.2365,11.807241,200
SHAPE01099,46.23634,11.807265,201
SHAPE01099,46.23604,11.807229,202
SHAPE01099,46.235737,11.807158,203
SHAPE01099,46.234528,11.807107,204
SHAPE01099,46.23446,11.807141,205
SHAPE01099,46.2344,11.807177,206
SHAPE01099,46.23438,11.807244,207
SHAPE01099,46.234398,11.80734,208
SHAPE01099,46.234444,11.80737,209
SHAPE01099,46.234776,11.807318,210
SHAPE01099,46.234947,11.807315,211
SHAPE01099,46.23513,11.807363,212
SHAPE01099,46.235546,11.807474,213
SHAPE01099,46.23567,11.807507,214
SHAPE01099,46.235718,11.807546,215
SHAPE01099,46.23574,11.807577,216
SHAPE01099,46.235752,11.807674,217
SHAPE01099,46.235733,11.80771,218
SHAPE01099,46.235687,11.80773,219
SHAPE01099,46.235626,11.807721,220
SHAPE01099,46.235405,11.807606,221
SHAPE01099,46.235184,11.807588,222
SHAPE01099,46.23441,11.807766,223
SHAPE01099,46.234013,11.807722,224
SHAPE01099,46.233517,11.807633,225
SHAPE01099,46.233307,11.807616,226
SHAPE01099,46.23271,11.807829,227
SHAPE01099,46.23258,11.80786,228
SHAPE01099,46.23245,11.807869,229
SHAPE01099,46.232277,11.807832,230
SHAPE01099,46.23211,11.807748,231
SHAPE01099,46.23186,11.807528,232
SHAPE01099,46.23176,11.807479,233
SHAPE01099,46.23169,11.807484,234
SHAPE01099,46.231632,11.807517,235
SHAPE01099,46.231472,11.807847,236
SHAPE01099,46.231316,11.808212,237
SHAPE01099,46.231228,11.808406,238
SHAPE01099,46.231148,11.808541,239
SHAPE01099,46.231026,11.808647,240
SHAPE01099,46.230896,11.808727,241
SHAPE01099,46.230778,11.808781,242
SHAPE01099,46.230637,11.808794,243
SHAPE01099,46.230507,11.808791,244
SHAPE01099,46.230373,11.808778,245
SHAPE01099,46.230053,11.808745,246
SHAPE01099,46.22972,11.808711,247
SHAPE01099,46.22963,11.808706,248
SHAPE01099,46.229496,11.808693,249
SHAPE01099,46.229385,11.808696,250
SHAPE01099,46.229275,11.808711,251
SHAPE01099,46.22918,11.80874,252
SHAPE01099,46.22895,11.808828,253
SHAPE01099,46.22872,11.80887,254
SHAPE01099,46.228466,11.808878,255
SHAPE01099,46.228275,11.808845,256
SHAPE01099,46.228077,11.808713,257
SHAPE01099,46.227886,11.808509,258
SHAPE01099,46.227837,11.808464,259
SHAPE01099,46.227737,11.808439,260
SHAPE01099,46.22759,11.808507,261
SHAPE01099,46.22705,11.809011,262
SHAPE01099,46.22694,11.809076,263
SHAPE01099,46.226906,11.809077,264
SHAPE01099,46.226906,11.809077,265
SHAPE01099,46.226852,11.809078,266
SHAPE01099,46.226593,11.809082,267
SHAPE01099,46.22638,11.809,268
SHAPE01099,46.226204,11.808802,269
SHAPE01099,46.22616,11.808576,270
SHAPE01099,46.225826,11.807025,271
SHAPE01099,46.22576,11.806869,272
SHAPE01099,46.22564,11.806741,273
SHAPE01099,46.225475,11.806721,274
SHAPE01099,46.225338,11.806834,275
SHAPE01099,46.22484,11.807507,276
SHAPE01099,46.22467,11.807832,277
SHAPE01099,46.22459,11.80788,278
SHAPE01099,46.22455,11.807887,279
SHAPE01099,46.2245,11.807869,280
SHAPE01099,46.224445,11.807807,281
SHAPE01099,46.224396,11.807724,282
SHAPE01099,46.224354,11.807645,283
SHAPE01099,46.22434,11.807544,284
SHAPE01099,46.224407,11.807186,285
SHAPE01099,46.224438,11.806993,286
SHAPE01099,46.224445,11.806934,287
SHAPE01099,46.224438,11.806859,288
SHAPE01099,46.224422,11.806785,289
SHAPE01099,46.224396,11.806721,290
SHAPE01099,46.224346,11.806649,291
SHAPE01099,46.224285,11.806623,292
SHAPE01099,46.22422,11.806608,293
SHAPE01099,46.224136,11.806622,294
SHAPE01099,46.224075,11.806638,295
SHAPE01099,46.224003,11.806669,296
SHAPE01099,46.223953,11.806711,297
SHAPE01099,46.223904,11.806776,298
SHAPE01099,46.223827,11.806859,299
SHAPE01099,46.223736,11.806917,300
SHAPE01099,46.22359,11.806974,301
SHAPE01099,46.223446,11.807,302
SHAPE01099,46.223267,11.807032,303
SHAPE01099,46.22318,11.80705,304
SHAPE01099,46.22311,11.807079,305
SHAPE01099,46.22307,11.807103,306
SHAPE01099,46.223007,11.807173,307
SHAPE01099,46.22298,11.807281,308
SHAPE01099,46.22295,11.807424,309
SHAPE01099,46.22288,11.807766,310
SHAPE01099,46.222794,11.808489,311
SHAPE01099,46.222748,11.808647,312
SHAPE01099,46.222675,11.808818,313
SHAPE01099,46.222584,11.808987,314
SHAPE01099,46.222546,11.809131,315
SHAPE01099,46.22254,11.80921,316
SHAPE01099,46.22254,11.80921,317
SHAPE01099,46.222546,11.809131,318
SHAPE01099,46.222584,11.808987,319
SHAPE01099,46.222675,11.808818,320
SHAPE01099,46.222748,11.808647,321
SHAPE01099,46.222794,11.808489,322
SHAPE01099,46.22273,11.809471,323
SHAPE01099,46.222706,11.809699,324
SHAPE01099,46.222664,11.809887,325
SHAPE01099,46.222546,11.810036,326
SHAPE01099,46.22192,11.810765,327
SHAPE01099,46.22111,11.811349,328
SHAPE01099,46.220917,11.811378,329
SHAPE01099,46.220592,11.811172,330
SHAPE01099,46.22047,11.811152,331
SHAPE01099,46.220303,11.811275,332
SHAPE01099,46.21978,11.812004,333
SHAPE01099,46.2196,11.812075,334
SHAPE01099,46.21929,11.812016,335
SHAPE01099,46.219055,11.812047,336
SHAPE01099,46.21856,11.812473,337
SHAPE01099,46.218235,11.812672,338
SHAPE01099,46.2181,11.812732,339
SHAPE01099,46.21798,11.812812,340
SHAPE01099,46.21778,11.812979,341
SHAPE01099,46.217525,11.813198,342
SHAPE01099,46.21702,11.813643,343
SHAPE01099,46.21658,11.814015,344
SHAPE01099,46.216297,11.814247,345
SHAPE01099,46.216137,11.814306,346
SHAPE01099,46.215992,11.814368,347
SHAPE01099,46.215942,11.814401,348
SHAPE01099,46.21587,11.814484,349
SHAPE01099,46.21581,11.81456,350
SHAPE01099,46.21571,11.814631,351
SHAPE01099,46.215652,11.814661,352
SHAPE01099,46.21555,11.814675,353
SHAPE01099,46.215137,11.814767,354
SHAPE01099,46.214638,11.814814,355
SHAPE01099,46.214127,11.815184,356
SHAPE01099,46.21359,11.81531,357
SHAPE01099,46.213234,11.815609,358
SHAPE01099,46.21263,11.815886,359
SHAPE01099,46.211525,11.816468,360
SHAPE01099,46.211117,11.816833,361
SHAPE01099,46.21075,11.81731,362
SHAPE01099,46.21063,11.817444,363
SHAPE01099,46.210346,11.817472,364
SHAPE01099,46.209915,11.817183,365
SHAPE01099,46.209763,11.817172,366
SHAPE01099,46.209446,11.817431,367
SHAPE01099,46.20925,11.817482,368
SHAPE01099,46.20895,11.817476,369
SHAPE01099,46.20876,11.817447,370
SHAPE01099,46.20859,11.817332,371
SHAPE01099,46.208324,11.81726,372
SHAPE01099,46.20776,11.817245,373
SHAPE01099,46.20709,11.817457,374
SHAPE01099,46.206875,11.817391,375
SHAPE01099,46.20679,11.817214,376
SHAPE01099,46.206734,11.816955,377
SHAPE01099,46.20665,11.816828,378
SHAPE01099,46.206535,11.816801,379
SHAPE01099,46.206394,11.816875,380
SHAPE01099,46.206306,11.817048,381
SHAPE01099,46.206303,11.81727,382
SHAPE01099,46.20629,11.817581,383
SHAPE01099,46.206074,11.818226,384
SHAPE01099,46.205936,11.81832,385
SHAPE01099,46.205345,11.818497,386
SHAPE01099,46.205193,11.818609,387
SHAPE01099,46.204956,11.819021,388
SHAPE01099,46.204872,11.819064,389
SHAPE01099,46.204815,11.819035,390
SHAPE01099,46.2045,11.818641,391
SHAPE01099,46.20444,11.818595,392
SHAPE01099,46.20439,11.818587,393
SHAPE01099,46.204338,11.818611,394
SHAPE01099,46.20427,11.818694,395
SHAPE01099,46.203926,11.819623,396
SHAPE01099,46.203804,11.819765,397
SHAPE01099,46.20308,11.820002,398
SHAPE01099,46.202286,11.82014,399
SHAPE01099,46.20193,11.820414,400
SHAPE01099,46.20173,11.820514,401
SHAPE01099,46.2015,11.820525,402
SHAPE01099,46.201015,11.820279,403
SHAPE01099,46.200455,11.82038,404
SHAPE01099,46.199665,11.820723,405
SHAPE01099,46.198906,11.820983,406
SHAPE01099,46.198383,11.821268,407
SHAPE01099,46.198048,11.821223,408
SHAPE01099,46.197384,11.821007,409
SHAPE01099,46.197174,11.820932,410
SHAPE01099,46.19702,11.820903,411
SHAPE01099,46.19691,11.82093,412
SHAPE01099,46.196815,11.820999,413
SHAPE01099,46.196747,11.821123,414
SHAPE01099,46.19671,11.821317,415
SHAPE01099,46.1967,11.821496,416
SHAPE01099,46.196682,11.821697,417
SHAPE01099,46.196636,11.821847,418
SHAPE01099,46.19639,11.822321,419
SHAPE01099,46.19591,11.822839,420
SHAPE01099,46.19532,11.823153,421
SHAPE01099,46.19481,11.823476,422
SHAPE01099,46.194588,11.823549,423
SHAPE01099,46.194424,11.823503,424
SHAPE01099,46.194107,11.822799,425
SHAPE01099,46.193966,11.82254,426
SHAPE01099,46.19386,11.822442,427
SHAPE01099,46.193707,11.82242,428
SHAPE01099,46.19362,11.822467,429
SHAPE01099,46.19358,11.822514,430
SHAPE01099,46.193504,11.822618,431
SHAPE01099,46.193436,11.822791,432
SHAPE01099,46.193398,11.823369,433
SHAPE01099,46.193447,11.823836,434
SHAPE01099,46.193386,11.824018,435
SHAPE01099,46.192932,11.824477,436
SHAPE01099,46.19247,11.824769,437
SHAPE01099,46.191833,11.824957,438
SHAPE01099,46.191338,11.824969,439
SHAPE01099,46.19079,11.824882,440
SHAPE01099,46.19031,11.824626,441
SHAPE01099,46.189743,11.82434,442
SHAPE01099,46.18956,11.824313,443
SHAPE01099,46.189465,11.824352,444
SHAPE01099,46.189358,11.824477,445
SHAPE01099,46.18942,11.824583,446
SHAPE01099,46.18951,11.824888,447
SHAPE01099,46.1895,11.825119,448
SHAPE01099,46.189484,11.825307,449
SHAPE01099,46.189526,11.825419,450
SHAPE01099,46.189636,11.825418,451
SHAPE01099,46.189674,11.825396,452
SHAPE01099,46.189808,11.825364,453
SHAPE01099,46.189808,11.825364,454
SHAPE01099,46.190018,11.825315,455
SHAPE01099,46.19033,11.825404,456
SHAPE01099,46.19071,11.825627,457
SHAPE01099,46.190838,11.825733,458
SHAPE01099,46.19086,11.825838,459
SHAPE01099,46.19085,11.825942,460
SHAPE01099,46.190765,11.826039,461
SHAPE01099,46.190487,11.826083,462
SHAPE01099,46.19032,11.826131,463
SHAPE01099,46.190193,11.826263,464
SHAPE01099,46.190144,11.826411,465
SHAPE01099,46.190155,11.826587,466
SHAPE01099,46.1903,11.827024,467
SHAPE01099,46.190342,11.827149,468
SHAPE01099,46.190346,11.827257,469
SHAPE01099,46.190342,11.827309,470
SHAPE01099,46.19033,11.82742,471
SHAPE01099,46.19031,11.827531,472
SHAPE01099,46.190285,11.827618,473
SHAPE01099,46.190014,11.828579,474
SHAPE01099,46.189926,11.828788,475
SHAPE01099,46.189774,11.828979,476
SHAPE01099,46.189083,11.829515,477
SHAPE01099,46.188965,11.829565,478
SHAPE01099,46.188572,11.829739,479
SHAPE01099,46.18828,11.829903,480
SHAPE01099,46.18798,11.830058,481
SHAPE01099,46.187603,11.83027,482
SHAPE01099,46.18741,11.830371,483
SHAPE01099,46.18706,11.830459,484
SHAPE01099,46.18706,11.830459,485
SHAPE01099,46.18593,11.830745,486
SHAPE01099,46.185818,11.830772,487
SHAPE01099,46.1858,11.830778,488
SHAPE01099,46.18377,11.831324,489
SHAPE01099,46.182392,11.831693,490
SHAPE01099,46.182392,11.831693,491
SHAPE01099,46.18231,11.831716,492
SHAPE01099,46.18153,11.831921,493
SHAPE01099,46.181458,11.831939,494
SHAPE01099,46.181435,11.831946,495
SHAPE01099,46.181164,11.832016,496
SHAPE01099,46.180008,11.832322,497
SHAPE01099,46.179962,11.832334,498
SHAPE01099,46.179535,11.832446,499
SHAPE01099,46.179417,11.832465,500
SHAPE01099,46.179417,11.832465,501
SHAPE01099,46.179157,11.832505,502
SHAPE01099,46.17906,11.832493,503
SHAPE01099,46.178947,11.832454,504
SHAPE01099,46.17879,11.832376,505
SHAPE01099,46.178604,11.832291,506
SHAPE01099,46.178394,11.832192,507
SHAPE01099,46.178158,11.832075,508
SHAPE01099,46.17795,11.831957,509
SHAPE01099,46.177925,11.831938,510
SHAPE01099,46.17789,11.831897,511
SHAPE01099,46.177853,11.831832,512
SHAPE01099,46.177788,11.831719,513
SHAPE01099,46.177704,11.831553,514
SHAPE01099,46.177643,11.831435,515
SHAPE01099,46.177643,11.831435,516
SHAPE01099,46.177597,11.831348,517
SHAPE01099,46.177536,11.831222,518
SHAPE01099,46.1775,11.831152,519
SHAPE01099,46.177494,11.83113,520
SHAPE01099,46.177418,11.830953,521
SHAPE01099,46.17733,11.830742,522
SHAPE01099,46.177296,11.830679,523
SHAPE01099,46.177242,11.830615,524
SHAPE01099,46.177208,11.830599,525
SHAPE01099,46.17639,11.830569,526
SHAPE01099,46.176342,11.830567,527
SHAPE01099,46.175976,11.830544,528
SHAPE01099,46.175747,11.83055,529
SHAPE01099,46.175724,11.830537,530
SHAPE01099,46.175686,11.830523,531
SHAPE01099,46.175663,11.830497,532
SHAPE01099,46.175724,11.82984,533
SHAPE01099,46.175743,11.829627,534
SHAPE01099,46.175755,11.829534,535
SHAPE01099,46.175743,11.8294,536
SHAPE01099,46.175735,11.829268,537
SHAPE01099,46.175724,11.829165,538
SHAPE01099,46.17568,11.828798,539
SHAPE01099,46.17567,11.828746,540
SHAPE01099,46.175648,11.828531,541
SHAPE01099,46.175625,11.828334,542
SHAPE01099,46.175613,11.828268,543
SHAPE01099,46.17557,11.828179,544
SHAPE01099,46.17551,11.828136,545
SHAPE01099,46.175404,11.828106,546
SHAPE01099,46.175293,11.828066,547
SHAPE01099,46.175213,11.828036,548
SHAPE01099,46.174896,11.827845,549
SHAPE01099,46.174732,11.827747,550
SHAPE01099,46.17472,11.827785,551
SHAPE01099,46.17469,11.827912,552
SHAPE01099,46.17448,11.828644,553
SHAPE01099,46.17448,11.828644,554
SHAPE01099,46.17469,11.827912,555
SHAPE01099,46.17472,11.827785,556
SHAPE01099,46.174732,11.827747,557
SHAPE01099,46.1747,11.827729,558
SHAPE01099,46.1745,11.827615,559
SHAPE01099,46.173622,11.827087,560
SHAPE01099,46.172318,11.826324,561
SHAPE01099,46.172165,11.826217,562
SHAPE01099,46.171993,11.826082,563
SHAPE01099,46.17181,11.825871,564
SHAPE01099,46.17174,11.82574,565
SHAPE01099,46.171684,11.825583,566
SHAPE01099,46.171623,11.82539,567
SHAPE01099,46.171566,11.825109,568
SHAPE01099,46.17144,11.824331,569
SHAPE01099,46.17144,11.824331,570
SHAPE01099,46.171432,11.824293,571
SHAPE01099,46.171345,11.823954,572
SHAPE01099,46.171307,11.823844,573
SHAPE01099,46.171055,11.823503,574
SHAPE01099,46.17093,11.823342,575
SHAPE01099,46.170845,11.823199,576
SHAPE01099,46.170795,11.823074,577
SHAPE01099,46.170757,11.822992,578
SHAPE01099,46.17073,11.822957,579
SHAPE01099,46.17067,11.822913,580
SHAPE01099,46.17055,11.822842,581
SHAPE01099,46.17048,11.822768,582
SHAPE01099,46.170322,11.822545,583
SHAPE01099,46.170135,11.822305,584
SHAPE01099,46.16988,11.822092,585
SHAPE01099,46.168972,11.821812,586
SHAPE01099,46.16861,11.821704,587
SHAPE01099,46.168423,11.821666,588
SHAPE01099,46.167828,11.821582,589
SHAPE01099,46.167217,11.82151,590
SHAPE01099,46.166004,11.821362,591
SHAPE01099,46.16356,11.821052,592
SHAPE01099,46.162617,11.820878,593
SHAPE01099,46.162388,11.820839,594
SHAPE01099,46.1619,11.820755,595
SHAPE01099,46.16147,11.820674,596
SHAPE01099,46.161236,11.820623,597
SHAPE01099,46.161106,11.820579,598
SHAPE01099,46.160984,11.820532,599
SHAPE01099,46.160877,11.82047,600
SHAPE01099,46.160778,11.820397,601
SHAPE01099,46.16056,11.820223,602
SHAPE01099,46.160103,11.819819,603
SHAPE01099,46.160103,11.819819,604
SHAPE01099,46.15981,11.819558,605
SHAPE01099,46.157833,11.817812,606
SHAPE01099,46.15763,11.817611,607
SHAPE01099,46.157406,11.817323,608
SHAPE01099,46.157032,11.816504,609
SHAPE01099,46.156445,11.815091,610
SHAPE01099,46.156258,11.814637,611
SHAPE01099,46.15623,11.8146,612
SHAPE01099,46.15623,11.8146,613
SHAPE01099,46.156116,11.814453,614
SHAPE01099,46.156025,11.814279,615
SHAPE01099,46.15601,11.814215,616
SHAPE01099,46.156017,11.814154,617
SHAPE01099,46.15601,11.814093,618
SHAPE01099,46.155987,11.814041,619
SHAPE01099,46.155956,11.813943,620
SHAPE01099,46.15592,11.813822,621
SHAPE01099,46.155865,11.813719,622
SHAPE01099,46.155613,11.813119,623
SHAPE01099,46.155464,11.812653,624
SHAPE01099,46.155376,11.812303,625
SHAPE01099,46.155315,11.81188,626
SHAPE01099,46.15526,11.811479,627
SHAPE01099,46.15514,11.810641,628
SHAPE01099,46.15477,11.807648,629
SHAPE01099,46.15473,11.807477,630
SHAPE01099,46.15464,11.807178,631
SHAPE01099,46.15451,11.806625,632
SHAPE01099,46.154488,11.806467,633
SHAPE01099,46.154488,11.806341,634
SHAPE01099,46.15449,11.806224,635
SHAPE01099,46.154503,11.806134,636
SHAPE01099,46.154507,11.806025,637
SHAPE01099,46.15453,11.80595,638
SHAPE01099,46.15453,11.80595,639
SHAPE01099,46.154556,11.80585,640
SHAPE01099,46.154568,11.805778,641
SHAPE01099,46.154617,11.805611,642
SHAPE01099,46.15473,11.805355,643
SHAPE01099,46.1548,11.805214,644
SHAPE01099,46.154858,11.805085,645
SHAPE01099,46.154896,11.804999,646
SHAPE01099,46.154892,11.804914,647
SHAPE01099,46.154877,11.804839,648
SHAPE01099,46.154854,11.80478,649
SHAPE01099,46.154835,11.804752,650
SHAPE01099,46.154816,11.804721,651
SHAPE01099,46.154804,11.804699,652
SHAPE01099,46.154644,11.804427,653
SHAPE01099,46.154556,11.804293,654
SHAPE01099,46.15447,11.804195,655
SHAPE01099,46.154423,11.804148,656
SHAPE01099,46.154213,11.803938,657
SHAPE01099,46.154068,11.803733,658
SHAPE01099,46.15296,11.802027,659
SHAPE01099,46.152824,11.801801,660
SHAPE01099,46.152485,11.801339,661
SHAPE01099,46.15236,11.801221,662
SHAPE01099,46.151966,11.800916,663
SHAPE01099,46.151966,11.800916,664
SHAPE01099,46.15174,11.800717,665
SHAPE01099,46.151474,11.800427,666
SHAPE01099,46.15135,11.800302,667
SHAPE01099,46.151268,11.80019,668
SHAPE01099,46.151226,11.800132,669
SHAPE01099,46.151077,11.79984,670
SHAPE01099,46.151062,11.79981,671
SHAPE01099,46.15103,11.799729,672
SHAPE01099,46.15093,11.79938,673
SHAPE01099,46.15088,11.799059,674
SHAPE01099,46.150837,11.798837,675
SHAPE01099,46.150776,11.79848,676
SHAPE01099,46.150772,11.798444,677
SHAPE01099,46.150753,11.798325,678
SHAPE01099,46.15075,11.798294,679
SHAPE01099,46.15073,11.798066,680
SHAPE01099,46.150726,11.797983,681
SHAPE01099,46.15073,11.797884,682
SHAPE01099,46.150745,11.797726,683
SHAPE01099,46.150764,11.797604,684
SHAPE01099,46.150784,11.797483,685
SHAPE01099,46.150806,11.797397,686
SHAPE01099,46.150833,11.797302,687
SHAPE01099,46.150845,11.797204,688
SHAPE01099,46.150852,11.797064,689
SHAPE01099,46.15086,11.796983,690
SHAPE01099,46.150867,11.79686,691
SHAPE01099,46.15089,11.796625,692
SHAPE01099,46.150906,11.796496,693
SHAPE01099,46.150948,11.796167,694
SHAPE01099,46.15097,11.795989,695
SHAPE01099,46.150974,11.795931,696
SHAPE01099,46.150986,11.795709,697
SHAPE01099,46.150986,11.795582,698
SHAPE01099,46.150974,11.795458,699
SHAPE01099,46.150955,11.795355,700
SHAPE01099,46.150925,11.795209,701
SHAPE01099,46.150898,11.795091,702
SHAPE01099,46.15081,11.794856,703
SHAPE01099,46.15078,11.794662,704
SHAPE01099,46.150738,11.794505,705
SHAPE01099,46.15071,11.794412,706
SHAPE01099,46.15071,11.794412,707
SHAPE01099,46.150738,11.794505,708
SHAPE01099,46.15078,11.794662,709
SHAPE01099,46.15081,11.794856,710
SHAPE01099,46.150734,11.794695,711
SHAPE01099,46.15062,11.794473,712
SHAPE01099,46.150543,11.794323,713
SHAPE01099,46.150517,11.79427,714
SHAPE01099,46.150486,11.794193,715
SHAPE01099,46.150463,11.794107,716
SHAPE01099,46.15045,11.793996,717
SHAPE01099,46.15043,11.793625,718
SHAPE01099,46.150417,11.793427,719
SHAPE01099,46.1504,11.793124,720
SHAPE01099,46.15038,11.79294,721
SHAPE01099,46.150352,11.792791,722
SHAPE01099,46.150284,11.792505,723
SHAPE01099,46.150177,11.792214,724
SHAPE01099,46.15009,11.792041,725
SHAPE01099,46.14989,11.791749,726
SHAPE01099,46.14968,11.791475,727
SHAPE01099,46.14968,11.791475,728
SHAPE01099,46.149548,11.791304,729
SHAPE01099,46.149292,11.791222,730
SHAPE01099,46.14894,11.791108,731
SHAPE01099,46.148617,11.790908,732
SHAPE01099,46.14819,11.790605,733
SHAPE01099,46.147476,11.79028,734
SHAPE01099,46.147263,11.790169,735
SHAPE01099,46.147133,11.790069,736
SHAPE01099,46.14692,11.789852,737
SHAPE01099,46.146854,11.789778,738
SHAPE01099,46.14666,11.789546,739
SHAPE01099,46.146507,11.789253,740
SHAPE01099,46.14637,11.788857,741
SHAPE01099,46.146183,11.788129,742
SHAPE01099,46.146053,11.787414,743
SHAPE01099,46.14596,11.787062,744
SHAPE01099,46.14539,11.78606,745
SHAPE01099,46.145237,11.78579,746
SHAPE01099,46.145237,11.78579,747
SHAPE01099,46.14519,11.78571,748
SHAPE01099,46.145023,11.785407,749
SHAPE01099,46.14495,11.785296,750
SHAPE01099,46.144756,11.784988,751
SHAPE01099,46.144543,11.784483,752
SHAPE01099,46.144485,11.784328,753
SHAPE01099,46.14446,11.784263,754
SHAPE01099,46.144444,11.784232,755
SHAPE01099,46.14426,11.783813,756
SHAPE01099,46.144096,11.783511,757
SHAPE01099,46.144012,11.783416,758
SHAPE01099,46.1436,11.783002,759
SHAPE01099,46.143524,11.782854,760
SHAPE01099,46.14349,11.782646,761
SHAPE01099,46.143486,11.782415,762
SHAPE01099,46.1435,11.782186,763
SHAPE01099,46.14359,11.781859,764
SHAPE01099,46.14368,11.781573,765
SHAPE01099,46.14372,11.781233,766
SHAPE01099,46.14372,11.780973,767
SHAPE01099,46.14366,11.78054,768
SHAPE01099,46.143597,11.780185,769
SHAPE01099,46.143536,11.779983,770
SHAPE01099,46.143406,11.779697,771
SHAPE01099,46.14307,11.779077,772
SHAPE01099,46.142868,11.778749,773
SHAPE01099,46.142807,11.778599,774
SHAPE01099,46.14266,11.77791,775
SHAPE01099,46.142414,11.776853,776
SHAPE01099,46.142197,11.775824,777
SHAPE01099,46.142094,11.775444,778
SHAPE01099,46.141964,11.775096,779
SHAPE01099,46.14185,11.774808,780
SHAPE01099,46.141747,11.774626,781
SHAPE01099,46.141533,11.774414,782
SHAPE01099,46.14139,11.774295,783
SHAPE01099,46.14117,11.774112,784
SHAPE01099,46.140774,11.77384,785
SHAPE01099,46.140533,11.773727,786
SHAPE01099,46.140533,11.773727,787
SHAPE01099,46.140465,11.773695,788
SHAPE01099,46.14017,11.773657,789
SHAPE01099,46.13996,11.773549,790
SHAPE01099,46.139927,11.773459,791
SHAPE01099,46.13989,11.773407,792
SHAPE01099,46.139812,11.77336,793
SHAPE01099,46.13975,11.773357,794
SHAPE01099,46.139675,11.773396,795
SHAPE01099,46.139526,11.773295,796
SHAPE01099,46.139328,11.77301,797
SHAPE01099,46.13902,11.772627,798
SHAPE01099,46.1387,11.772122,799
SHAPE01099,46.138435,11.771514,800
SHAPE01099,46.13831,11.771221,801
SHAPE01099,46.138058,11.770631,802
SHAPE01099,46.13778,11.770376,803
SHAPE01099,46.137203,11.769896,804
SHAPE01099,46.136692,11.769435,805
SHAPE01099,46.136456,11.769287,806
SHAPE01099,46.13617,11.769295,807
SHAPE01099,46.1349,11.769609,808
SHAPE01099,46.134434,11.769812,809
SHAPE01099,46.13399,11.769852,810
SHAPE01099,46.133568,11.769796,811
SHAPE01099,46.13345,11.769746,812
SHAPE01099,46.133278,11.769589,813
SHAPE01099,46.13319,11.769485,814
SHAPE01099,46.132828,11.769053,815
SHAPE01099,46.132603,11.768768,816
SHAPE01099,46.13244,11.768612,817
SHAPE01099,46.132248,11.768587,818
SHAPE01099,46.132072,11.768626,819
SHAPE01099,46.131493,11.768947,820
SHAPE01099,46.131493,11.768947,821
SHAPE01099,46.130768,11.769347,822
SHAPE01099,46.130524,11.769391,823
SHAPE01099,46.13033,11.769363,824
SHAPE01099,46.129204,11.76896,825
SHAPE01099,46.129044,11.769002,826
SHAPE01099,46.128567,11.769287,827
SHAPE01099,46.12839,11.769371,828
SHAPE01099,46.128036,11.76954,829
SHAPE01099,46.127205,11.76964,830
SHAPE01099,46.126705,11.769654,831
SHAPE01099,46.126507,11.769668,832
SHAPE01099,46.12624,11.769834,833
SHAPE01099,46.12602,11.770132,834
SHAPE01099,46.125637,11.770661,835
SHAPE01099,46.125305,11.771118,836
SHAPE01099,46.125027,11.771338,837
SHAPE01099,46.124737,11.771499,838
SHAPE01099,46.12452,11.771598,839
SHAPE01099,46.12422,11.771678,840
SHAPE01099,46.123955,11.771818,841
SHAPE01099,46.123753,11.771926,842
SHAPE01099,46.123615,11.772006,843
SHAPE01099,46.123493,11.772106,844
SHAPE01099,46.123337,11.772325,845
SHAPE01099,46.12311,11.772674,846
SHAPE01099,46.12292,11.772966,847
SHAPE01099,46.122826,11.7731,848
SHAPE01099,46.122723,11.773219,849
SHAPE01099,46.122486,11.773441,850
SHAPE01099,46.12236,11.773548,851
SHAPE01099,46.1223,11.773584,852
SHAPE01099,46.122234,11.77361,853
SHAPE01099,46.12193,11.773656,854
SHAPE01099,46.121777,11.773682,855
SHAPE01099,46.12154,11.773784,856
SHAPE01099,46.121227,11.774006,857
SHAPE01099,46.121174,11.774058,858
SHAPE01099,46.120617,11.774632,859
SHAPE01099,46.119442,11.775984,860
SHAPE01099,46.11891,11.776341,861
SHAPE01099,46.11859,11.776326,862
SHAPE01099,46.11827,11.776207,863
SHAPE01099,46.117416,11.775759,864
SHAPE01099,46.11719,11.775679,865
SHAPE01099,46.11698,11.775683,866
SHAPE01099,46.116276,11.776093,867
SHAPE01099,46.115463,11.776464,868
SHAPE01099,46.11402,11.776914,869
SHAPE01099,46.112926,11.77739,870
SHAPE01099,46.112453,11.777658,871
SHAPE01099,46.11203,11.778008,872
SHAPE01099,46.111797,11.778101,873
SHAPE01099,46.1107,11.77801,874
SHAPE01099,46.11051,11.778028,875
SHAPE01099,46.109257,11.778148,876
SHAPE01099,46.10893,11.778184,877
SHAPE01099,46.10875,11.778124,878
SHAPE01099,46.10848,11.777896,879
SHAPE01099,46.108177,11.777576,880
SHAPE01099,46.107773,11.776653,881
SHAPE01099,46.107323,11.775149,882
SHAPE01099,46.10699,11.774268,883
SHAPE01099,46.106903,11.774146,884
SHAPE01099,46.10682,11.774083,885
SHAPE01099,46.10682,11.774083,886
SHAPE01099,46.106808,11.774074,887
SHAPE01099,46.106647,11.773959,888
SHAPE01099,46.106487,11.773806,889
SHAPE01099,46.10632,11.773624,890
SHAPE01099,46.10609,11.773377,891
SHAPE01099,46.10598,11.773284,892
SHAPE01099,46.105865,11.773261,893
SHAPE01099,46.105614,11.773274,894
SHAPE01099,46.105404,11.773254,895
SHAPE01099,46.105244,11.773152,896
SHAPE01099,46.104683,11.772678,897
SHAPE01099,46.104565,11.772593,898
SHAPE01099,46.104446,11.772556,899
SHAPE01099,46.104214,11.772557,900
SHAPE01099,46.104088,11.772558,901
SHAPE01099,46.10385,11.772572,902
SHAPE01099,46.103573,11.772549,903
SHAPE01099,46.103157,11.772362,904
SHAPE01099,46.102913,11.772174,905
SHAPE01099,46.10268,11.771914,906
SHAPE01099,46.101974,11.770548,907
SHAPE01099,46.09736,11.765382,908
SHAPE01099,46.09463,11.762159,909
SHAPE01099,46.09441,11.761915,910
SHAPE01099,46.094273,11.761799,911
SHAPE01099,46.094227,11.761761,912
SHAPE01099,46.094044,11.761659,913
SHAPE01099,46.093857,11.761598,914
SHAPE01099,46.093536,11.761575,915
SHAPE01099,46.093315,11.761537,916
SHAPE01099,46.09319,11.761554,917
SHAPE01099,46.09285,11.761567,918
SHAPE01099,46.09267,11.761601,919
SHAPE01099,46.092525,11.761643,920
SHAPE01099,46.0924,11.761681,921
SHAPE01099,46.0924,11.761681,922
SHAPE01099,46.09232,11.761704,923
SHAPE01099,46.092186,11.761761,924
SHAPE01099,46.091843,11.761905,925
SHAPE01099,46.09155,11.762049,926
SHAPE01099,46.091244,11.762225,927
SHAPE01099,46.091198,11.762252,928
SHAPE01099,46.090637,11.762579,929
SHAPE01099,46.09035,11.762832,930
SHAPE01099,46.09013,11.762973,931
SHAPE01099,46.0894,11.763207,932
SHAPE01099,46.087826,11.763797,933
SHAPE01099,46.087154,11.764061,934
SHAPE01099,46.08628,11.76418,935
SHAPE01099,46.085434,11.764216,936
SHAPE01099,46.0853,11.764277,937
SHAPE01099,46.08512,11.764317,938
SHAPE01099,46.084827,11.764362,939
SHAPE01099,46.084602,11.764381,940
SHAPE01099,46.08429,11.764407,941
SHAPE01099,46.084095,11.76445,942
SHAPE01099,46.083828,11.764545,943
SHAPE01099,46.083828,11.764545,944
SHAPE01099,46.083622,11.764618,945
SHAPE01099,46.078808,11.766387,946
SHAPE01099,46.07854,11.766445,947
SHAPE01099,46.07828,11.766384,948
SHAPE01099,46.07787,11.766196,949
SHAPE01099,46.077045,11.765768,950
SHAPE01099,46.076237,11.765264,951
SHAPE01099,46.075676,11.764877,952
SHAPE01099,46.07516,11.764422,953
SHAPE01099,46.074852,11.763974,954
SHAPE01099,46.0746,11.763434,955
SHAPE01099,46.074394,11.763346,956
SHAPE01099,46.07357,11.763473,957
SHAPE01099,46.073364,11.763462,958
SHAPE01099,46.07291,11.762962,959
SHAPE01099,46.07214,11.762386,960
SHAPE01099,46.071774,11.762186,961
SHAPE01099,46.07129,11.762032,962
SHAPE01099,46.071068,11.761822,963
SHAPE01099,46.07092,11.761727,964
SHAPE01099,46.070793,11.761748,965
SHAPE01099,46.07041,11.761944,966
SHAPE01099,46.070114,11.76204,967
SHAPE01099,46.069782,11.762074,968
SHAPE01099,46.06969,11.762086,969
SHAPE01099,46.06961,11.762154,970
SHAPE01099,46.069477,11.762346,971
SHAPE01099,46.069366,11.762572,972
SHAPE01099,46.069214,11.762752,973
SHAPE01099,46.069103,11.762884,974
SHAPE01099,46.06861,11.7633,975
SHAPE01099,46.067474,11.76393,976
SHAPE01099,46.067078,11.764277,977
SHAPE01099,46.0668,11.764442,978
SHAPE01099,46.066463,11.764592,979
SHAPE01099,46.066044,11.764645,980
SHAPE01099,46.06573,11.764647,981
SHAPE01099,46.065388,11.764626,982
SHAPE01099,46.065098,11.764587,983
SHAPE01099,46.06476,11.764481,984
SHAPE01099,46.06419,11.764269,985
SHAPE01099,46.06395,11.764188,986
SHAPE01099,46.063435,11.76406,987
SHAPE01099,46.063168,11.764003,988
SHAPE01099,46.06293,11.763959,989
SHAPE01099,46.062706,11.763927,990
SHAPE01099,46.062565,11.763948,991
SHAPE01099,46.06241,11.763966,992
SHAPE01099,46.0622,11.763947,993
SHAPE01099,46.06204,11.763888,994
SHAPE01099,46.06188,11.763762,995
SHAPE01099,46.061672,11.76353,996
SHAPE01099,46.061577,11.763427,997
SHAPE01099,46.06151,11.763387,998
SHAPE01099,46.06143,11.763354,999
SHAPE01099,46.061306,11.76335,1000
SHAPE01099,46.061165,11.763369,1001
SHAPE01099,46.060993,11.763472,1002
SHAPE01099,46.060883,11.76352,1003
SHAPE01099,46.060814,11.763529,1004
SHAPE01099,46.06075,11.7635,1005
SHAPE01099,46.060722,11.763471,1006
SHAPE01099,46.060703,11.763416,1007
SHAPE01099,46.06068,11.763334,1008
SHAPE01099,46.060635,11.763173,1009
SHAPE01099,46.060635,11.763173,1010
SHAPE01099,46.06048,11.762597,1011
SHAPE01099,46.060455,11.762558,1012
SHAPE01099,46.06043,11.762538,1013
SHAPE01099,46.0604,11.762519,1014
SHAPE01099,46.060337,11.762507,1015
SHAPE01099,46.059986,11.762608,1016
SHAPE01099,46.059628,11.762859,1017
SHAPE01099,46.05941,11.763051,1018
SHAPE01099,46.0593,11.763241,1019
SHAPE01099,46.05915,11.763461,1020
SHAPE01099,46.059048,11.763656,1021
SHAPE01099,46.05894,11.763713,1022
SHAPE01099,46.05882,11.763734,1023
SHAPE01099,46.058437,11.763609,1024
SHAPE01099,46.058064,11.763317,1025
SHAPE01099,46.0579,11.763128,1026
SHAPE01099,46.0571,11.762728,1027
SHAPE01099,46.05682,11.762683,1028
SHAPE01099,46.05656,11.762736,1029
SHAPE01099,46.05633,11.762892,1030
SHAPE01099,46.056015,11.763101,1031
SHAPE01099,46.055843,11.76315,1032
SHAPE01099,46.055637,11.763104,1033
SHAPE01099,46.05513,11.762883,1034
SHAPE01099,46.05495,11.762745,1035
SHAPE01099,46.054867,11.762592,1036
SHAPE01099,46.054775,11.762436,1037
SHAPE01099,46.054474,11.762446,1038
SHAPE01099,46.054325,11.762631,1039
SHAPE01099,46.05421,11.762822,1040
SHAPE01099,46.054073,11.762956,1041
SHAPE01099,46.053894,11.76299,1042
SHAPE01099,46.053562,11.763189,1043
SHAPE01099,46.053207,11.763456,1044
SHAPE01099,46.05304,11.763493,1045
SHAPE01099,46.05268,11.76349,1046
SHAPE01099,46.052353,11.763499,1047
SHAPE01099,46.0522,11.763547,1048
SHAPE01099,46.05209,11.763613,1049
SHAPE01099,46.051903,11.763773,1050
SHAPE01099,46.05173,11.763908,1051
SHAPE01099,46.05165,11.763909,1052
SHAPE01099,46.051533,11.763868,1053
SHAPE01099,46.051395,11.763692,1054
SHAPE01099,46.05122,11.763375,1055
SHAPE01099,46.050785,11.763119,1056
SHAPE01099,46.050545,11.762942,1057
SHAPE01099,46.0503,11.762749,1058
SHAPE01099,46.05008,11.762595,1059
SHAPE01099,46.04992,11.762547,1060
SHAPE01099,46.049137,11.762582,1061
SHAPE01099,46.0487,11.762625,1062
SHAPE01099,46.048492,11.762671,1063
SHAPE01099,46.04836,11.762645,1064
SHAPE01099,46.048183,11.762552,1065
SHAPE01099,46.047684,11.762118,1066
SHAPE01099,46.04717,11.761706,1067
SHAPE01099,46.04658,11.761263,1068
SHAPE01099,46.046356,11.761168,1069
SHAPE01099,46.04611,11.761137,1070
SHAPE01099,46.045654,11.761164,1071
SHAPE01099,46.045433,11.761232,1072
SHAPE01099,46.04524,11.761312,1073
SHAPE01099,46.044727,11.76153,1074
SHAPE01099,46.044304,11.761678,1075
SHAPE01099,46.04405,11.76178,1076
SHAPE01099,46.043858,11.761908,1077
SHAPE01099,46.0436,11.762125,1078
SHAPE01099,46.042747,11.762819,1079
SHAPE01099,46.04235,11.763078,1080
SHAPE01099,46.04196,11.763289,1081
SHAPE01099,46.041565,11.763459,1082
SHAPE01099,46.04113,11.763597,1083
SHAPE01099,46.040726,11.763653,1084
SHAPE01099,46.04013,11.763638,1085
SHAPE01099,46.039856,11.763644,1086
SHAPE01099,46.0396,11.763669,1087
SHAPE01099,46.038734,11.763863,1088
SHAPE01099,46.03852,11.763877,1089
SHAPE01099,46.03838,11.763809,1090
SHAPE01099,46.038235,11.763659,1091
SHAPE01099,46.03793,11.763177,1092
SHAPE01099,46.03776,11.762898,1093
SHAPE01099,46.03759,11.762694,1094
SHAPE01099,46.037354,11.762531,1095
SHAPE01099,46.037197,11.762368,1096
SHAPE01099,46.037018,11.762092,1097
SHAPE01099,46.03684,11.761821,1098
SHAPE01099,46.036682,11.761652,1099
SHAPE01099,46.036507,11.761521,1100
SHAPE01099,46.036446,11.761498,1101
SHAPE01099,46.036446,11.761498,1102
SHAPE01099,46.036022,11.761348,1103
SHAPE01099,46.03584,11.761281,1104
SHAPE01099,46.03519,11.761036,1105
SHAPE01099,46.034866,11.760935,1106
SHAPE01099,46.034405,11.760935,1107
SHAPE01099,46.03415,11.761009,1108
SHAPE01099,46.03363,11.761265,1109
SHAPE01099,46.033077,11.761536,1110
SHAPE01099,46.032738,11.761615,1111
SHAPE01099,46.03251,11.761671,1112
SHAPE01099,46.032406,11.761689,1113
SHAPE01099,46.0323,11.761691,1114
SHAPE01099,46.032295,11.76169,1115
SHAPE01099,46.032253,11.761685,1116
SHAPE01099,46.03221,11.761678,1117
SHAPE01099,46.032192,11.761614,1118
SHAPE01099,46.032158,11.761562,1119
SHAPE01099,46.032116,11.761527,1120
SHAPE01099,46.03207,11.761513,1121
SHAPE01099,46.03202,11.76152,1122
SHAPE01099,46.031975,11.761549,1123
SHAPE01099,46.03194,11.761596,1124
SHAPE01099,46.031914,11.761661,1125
SHAPE01099,46.03191,11.761705,1126
SHAPE01099,46.031906,11.761732,1127
SHAPE01099,46.031914,11.761806,1128
SHAPE01099,46.031876,11.761869,1129
SHAPE01099,46.03183,11.761933,1130
SHAPE01099,46.031765,11.762011,1131
SHAPE01099,46.031746,11.762024,1132
SHAPE01099,46.031643,11.762098,1133
SHAPE01099,46.031536,11.762153,1134
SHAPE01099,46.03141,11.762209,1135
SHAPE01099,46.0313,11.76226,1136
SHAPE01099,46.030403,11.762564,1137
SHAPE01099,46.02997,11.762703,1138
SHAPE01099,46.029755,11.762772,1139
SHAPE01099,46.029686,11.762852,1140
SHAPE01099,46.02965,11.762942,1141
SHAPE01099,46.02965,11.762942,1142
SHAPE01099,46.02964,11.762982,1143
SHAPE01099,46.029644,11.763047,1144
SHAPE01099,46.029686,11.763582,1145
SHAPE01099,46.02969,11.763655,1146
SHAPE01099,46.02969,11.763688,1147
SHAPE01099,46.029682,11.76372,1148
SHAPE01099,46.02967,11.763745,1149
SHAPE01099,46.02966,11.763763,1150
SHAPE01099,46.029633,11.763776,1151
SHAPE01099,46.02961,11.763778,1152
SHAPE01099,46.029465,11.763788,1153
SHAPE01099,46.02937,11.763803,1154
SHAPE01099,46.02927,11.763826,1155
SHAPE01099,46.029076,11.763873,1156
SHAPE01099,46.028957,11.763929,1157
SHAPE01099,46.028793,11.764047,1158
SHAPE01099,46.028633,11.764226,1159
SHAPE01099,46.02827,11.764557,1160
SHAPE01099,46.028126,11.764687,1161
SHAPE01099,46.027905,11.764807,1162
SHAPE01099,46.027687,11.764959,1163
SHAPE01099,46.027576,11.764989,1164
SHAPE01099,46.027367,11.764973,1165
SHAPE01099,46.026928,11.764902,1166
SHAPE01099,46.026672,11.765062,1167
SHAPE01099,46.026485,11.7652,1168
SHAPE01099,46.026196,11.765297,1169
SHAPE01099,46.02573,11.765465,1170
SHAPE01099,46.025295,11.76569,1171
SHAPE01099,46.025185,11.765825,1172
SHAPE01099,46.024742,11.766302,1173
SHAPE01099,46.02457,11.766539,1174
SHAPE01099,46.02445,11.766823,1175
SHAPE01099,46.02433,11.767147,1176
SHAPE01099,46.022923,11.772798,1177
SHAPE01099,46.022606,11.774055,1178
SHAPE01099,46.022198,11.775671,1179
SHAPE01099,46.02211,11.775983,1180
SHAPE01099,46.02206,11.776191,1181
SHAPE01099,46.022007,11.77644,1182
SHAPE01099,46.02195,11.776806,1183
SHAPE01099,46.021843,11.777457,1184
SHAPE01099,46.02175,11.778101,1185
SHAPE01099,46.021713,11.778313,1186
SHAPE01099,46.021667,11.778491,1187
SHAPE01099,46.02161,11.778654,1188
SHAPE01099,46.02155,11.778806,1189
SHAPE01099,46.021187,11.779692,1190
SHAPE01099,46.02094,11.780262,1191
SHAPE01099,46.021114,11.780437,1192
SHAPE01099,46.02115,11.780486,1193
SHAPE01099,46.021183,11.780552,1194
SHAPE01099,46.02121,11.780627,1195
SHAPE01099,46.02123,11.780721,1196
SHAPE01099,46.021233,11.780817,1197
SHAPE01099,46.02122,11.780931,1198
SHAPE01099,46.0212,11.781079,1199
SHAPE01099,46.021137,11.781459,1200
SHAPE01099,46.021137,11.781459,1201
SHAPE01099,46.02081,11.783486,1202
SHAPE01099,46.020622,11.784642,1203
SHAPE01099,46.020557,11.785058,1204
SHAPE01099,46.020203,11.787159,1205
SHAPE01099,46.019665,11.790717,1206
SHAPE01099,46.01961,11.791053,1207
SHAPE01099,46.019505,11.791769,1208
SHAPE01099,46.019436,11.792233,1209
SHAPE01099,46.019268,11.79323,1210
SHAPE01099,46.019253,11.793316,1211
SHAPE01099,46.019234,11.793404,1212
SHAPE01099,46.01921,11.793493,1213
SHAPE01099,46.01918,11.793589,1214
SHAPE01099,46.01906,11.793852,1215
SHAPE01099,46.018986,11.793966,1216
SHAPE01099,46.018913,11.794059,1217
SHAPE01099,46.01822,11.794707,1218
SHAPE01099,46.01797,11.795043,1219
SHAPE01099,46.01783,11.795361,1220
SHAPE01099,46.017487,11.796398,1221
SHAPE01099,46.01733,11.796892,1222
SHAPE01099,46.017246,11.797191,1223
SHAPE01099,46.017063,11.797845,1224
SHAPE01099,46.01694,11.79831,1225
SHAPE01099,46.016895,11.798491,1226
SHAPE01099,46.01683,11.798747,1227
SHAPE01099,46.01673,11.79913,1228
SHAPE01099,46.01667,11.79946,1229
SHAPE01099,46.01664,11.79973,1230
SHAPE01099,46.01664,11.800035,1231
SHAPE01099,46.01671,11.800753,1232
SHAPE01099,46.01674,11.80093,1233
SHAPE01099,46.016808,11.80123,1234
SHAPE01099,46.016853,11.801442,1235
SHAPE01099,46.01684,11.801647,1236
SHAPE01099,46.01679,11.801827,1237
SHAPE01099,46.016697,11.802166,1238
SHAPE01099,46.016666,11.802258,1239
SHAPE01099,46.016666,11.802258,1240
SHAPE01099,46.01654,11.802669,1241
SHAPE01099,46.016468,11.80292,1242
SHAPE01099,46.016373,11.803212,1243
SHAPE01099,46.01572,11.805279,1244
SHAPE01099,46.015663,11.80546,1245
SHAPE01099,46.01548,11.806042,1246
SHAPE01099,46.014545,11.809173,1247
SHAPE01099,46.014153,11.81049,1248
SHAPE01099,46.013252,11.813505,1249
SHAPE01099,46.012737,11.815106,1250
SHAPE01099,46.012394,11.816168,1251
SHAPE01099,46.01203,11.817147,1252
SHAPE01099,46.0118,11.817693,1253
SHAPE01099,46.011253,11.819021,1254
SHAPE01099,46.011124,11.819381,1255
SHAPE01099,46.011093,11.81953,1256
SHAPE01099,46.01101,11.819868,1257
SHAPE01099,46.01094,11.820167,1258
SHAPE01099,46.0109,11.820486,1259
SHAPE01099,46.010845,11.821051,1260
SHAPE01099,46.010857,11.822284,1261
SHAPE01099,46.01082,11.822849,1262
SHAPE01099,46.01054,11.824587,1263
SHAPE01099,46.010326,11.825748,1264
SHAPE01099,46.01004,11.826949,1265
SHAPE01099,46.00987,11.827703,1266
SHAPE01099,46.00984,11.828022,1267
SHAPE01099,46.009792,11.829327,1268
SHAPE01099,46.00979,11.82968,1269
SHAPE01099,46.009674,11.830185,1270
SHAPE01099,46.009502,11.830574,1271
SHAPE01099,46.009365,11.830816,1272
SHAPE01099,46.009296,11.830916,1273
SHAPE01099,46.009193,11.831021,1274
SHAPE01099,46.008785,11.831423,1275
SHAPE01099,46.008713,11.831484,1276
SHAPE01099,46.00858,11.831592,1277
SHAPE01099,46.00849,11.831468,1278
SHAPE01099,46.008453,11.831415,1279
SHAPE01099,46.008274,11.831172,1280
SHAPE01099,46.008274,11.831172,1281
SHAPE01099,46.00816,11.831013,1282
SHAPE01099,46.007965,11.83074,1283
SHAPE01099,46.00789,11.830715,1284
SHAPE01099,46.007805,11.830703,1285
SHAPE01099,46.00783,11.831243,1286
SHAPE01099,46.007874,11.832002,1287
SHAPE01099,46.00789,11.832117,1288
SHAPE01099,46.007908,11.832183,1289
SHAPE01099,46.00792,11.832223,1290
SHAPE01099,46.007862,11.832427,1291
SHAPE01099,46.007782,11.832629,1292
SHAPE01099,46.007664,11.83287,1293
SHAPE01099,46.007584,11.833024,1294
SHAPE01099,46.007484,11.833184,1295
SHAPE01099,46.00733,11.833385,1296
SHAPE01099,46.00624,11.834559,1297
SHAPE01099,46.00612,11.834751,1298
SHAPE01099,46.005836,11.835253,1299
SHAPE01099,46.005795,11.835325,1300
SHAPE01099,46.005733,11.83542,1301
SHAPE01099,46.005646,11.835544,1302
SHAPE01099,46.00553,11.835697,1303
SHAPE01099,46.005074,11.836261,1304
SHAPE01099,46.00484,11.836566,1305
SHAPE01099,46.00463,11.836866,1306
SHAPE01099,46.00455,11.837007,1307
SHAPE01099,46.00449,11.837137,1308
SHAPE01099,46.004436,11.837278,1309
SHAPE01099,46.004288,11.837719,1310
SHAPE01099,46.00392,11.838855,1311
SHAPE01099,46.00391,11.83889,1312
SHAPE01099,46.003876,11.838931,1313
SHAPE01099,46.003834,11.838957,1314
SHAPE01099,46.00381,11.838971,1315
SHAPE01099,46.003773,11.838935,1316
SHAPE01099,46.003727,11.838918,1317
SHAPE01099,46.00368,11.838922,1318
SHAPE01099,46.003635,11.838946,1319
SHAPE01099,46.0036,11.838992,1320
SHAPE01099,46.003574,11.839055,1321
SHAPE01099,46.00357,11.839092,1322
SHAPE01099,46.003567,11.839126,1323
SHAPE01099,46.003574,11.839196,1324
SHAPE01099,46.003597,11.839259,1325
SHAPE01099,46.003635,11.839307,1326
SHAPE01099,46.003674,11.839532,1327
SHAPE01099,46.003666,11.83966,1328
SHAPE01099,46.00366,11.839783,1329
SHAPE01099,46.003628,11.839931,1330
SHAPE01099,46.00358,11.840102,1331
SHAPE01099,46.00344,11.840531,1332
SHAPE01099,46.003334,11.840829,1333
SHAPE01099,46.003334,11.840829,1334
SHAPE01099,46.00315,11.841331,1335
SHAPE01099,46.003094,11.841507,1336
SHAPE01099,46.003056,11.84167,1337
SHAPE01099,46.00302,11.84186,1338
SHAPE01099,46.003002,11.842032,1339
SHAPE01099,46.002987,11.842215,1340
SHAPE01099,46.00297,11.842425,1341
SHAPE01099,46.002975,11.842609,1342
SHAPE01099,46.00299,11.842811,1343
SHAPE01099,46.00301,11.84303,1344
SHAPE01099,46.003036,11.843205,1345
SHAPE01099,46.00311,11.843689,1346
SHAPE01099,46.00316,11.843946,1347
SHAPE01099,46.0032,11.844149,1348
SHAPE01099,46.00324,11.844298,1349
SHAPE01099,46.003265,11.844414,1350
SHAPE01099,46.00333,11.844651,1351
SHAPE01099,46.0034,11.844913,1352
SHAPE01099,46.00347,11.84513,1353
SHAPE01099,46.00356,11.845366,1354
SHAPE01099,46.004528,11.847369,1355
SHAPE01099,46.005535,11.849314,1356
SHAPE01099,46.005795,11.850073,1357
SHAPE01099,46.008423,11.857613,1358
SHAPE01099,46.00966,11.861152,1359
SHAPE01099,46.01005,11.862317,1360
SHAPE01099,46.01055,11.863809,1361
SHAPE01099,46.010647,11.864063,1362
SHAPE01099,46.012432,11.869341,1363
SHAPE01099,46.012756,11.870251,1364
SHAPE01099,46.012848,11.870509,1365
SHAPE01099,46.012886,11.870619,1366
SHAPE01099,46.012886,11.870619,1367
SHAPE01099,46.012905,11.870667,1368
SHAPE01099,46.012997,11.870932,1369
SHAPE01099,46.01459,11.875482,1370
SHAPE01099,46.014927,11.876472,1371
SHAPE01099,46.014927,11.876472,1372
SHAPE01099,46.015026,11.876759,1373
SHAPE01099,46.01543,11.87795,1374
SHAPE01099,46.015854,11.879157,1375
SHAPE01099,46.01666,11.881537,1376
SHAPE01099,46.01746,11.883842,1377
SHAPE01099,46.01749,11.883931,1378
SHAPE01099,46.01804,11.885545,1379
SHAPE01099,46.01831,11.886313,1380
SHAPE01099,46.01837,11.886488,1381
SHAPE01099,46.018402,11.886586,1382
SHAPE01099,46.018475,11.886827,1383
SHAPE01099,46.018513,11.886978,1384
SHAPE01099,46.01853,11.887105,1385
SHAPE01099,46.01854,11.88716,1386
SHAPE01099,46.018543,11.887221,1387
SHAPE01099,46.018547,11.887282,1388
SHAPE01099,46.018547,11.887337,1389
SHAPE01099,46.018547,11.887395,1390
SHAPE01099,46.01854,11.887464,1391
SHAPE01099,46.01852,11.887549,1392
SHAPE01099,46.018497,11.887615,1393
SHAPE01099,46.018463,11.887674,1394
SHAPE01099,46.018433,11.887744,1395
SHAPE01099,46.018417,11.887781,1396
SHAPE01099,46.018406,11.887818,1397
SHAPE01099,46.01838,11.887899,1398
SHAPE01099,46.018345,11.888054,1399
SHAPE01099,46.018326,11.888101,1400
SHAPE01099,46.018314,11.888153,1401
SHAPE01099,46.01832,11.888206,1402
SHAPE01099,46.01833,11.888258,1403
SHAPE01099,46.01835,11.888303,1404
SHAPE01099,46.01838,11.888337,1405
SHAPE01099,46.018414,11.888357,1406
SHAPE01099,46.01845,11.888363,1407
SHAPE01099,46.018578,11.88844,1408
SHAPE01099,46.018642,11.888513,1409
SHAPE01099,46.018707,11.888623,1410
SHAPE01099,46.018734,11.888832,1411
SHAPE01099,46.018936,11.891177,1412
SHAPE01099,46.019012,11.891877,1413
SHAPE01099,46.019028,11.892,1414
SHAPE01099,46.019073,11.892334,1415
SHAPE01099,46.01923,11.89347,1416
SHAPE01099,46.01923,11.89347,1417
SHAPE01099,46.019245,11.893567,1418
SHAPE01099,46.01941,11.894636,1419
SHAPE01099,46.01944,11.89494,1420
SHAPE01099,46.019447,11.895034,1421
SHAPE01099,46.019444,11.895133,1422
SHAPE01099,46.019432,11.895233,1423
SHAPE01099,46.019413,11.895364,1424
SHAPE01099,46.01941,11.895445,1425
SHAPE01099,46.0194,11.895514,1426
SHAPE01099,46.019413,11.895581,1427
SHAPE01099,46.019436,11.895642,1428
SHAPE01099,46.01947,11.895689,1429
SHAPE01099,46.019512,11.895719,1430
SHAPE01099,46.019566,11.895726,1431
SHAPE01099,46.019657,11.895747,1432
SHAPE01099,46.019722,11.895777,1433
SHAPE01099,46.019775,11.895828,1434
SHAPE01099,46.019817,11.89589,1435
SHAPE01099,46.019844,11.895947,1436
SHAPE01099,46.019875,11.896024,1437
SHAPE01099,46.019913,11.896153,1438
SHAPE01099,46.019936,11.896226,1439
SHAPE01099,46.020325,11.897529,1440
SHAPE01099,46.020367,11.897736,1441
SHAPE01099,46.020454,11.898145,1442
SHAPE01099,46.02055,11.898705,1443
SHAPE01099,46.02066,11.899377,1444
SHAPE01099,46.020668,11.899494,1445
SHAPE01099,46.02067,11.899601,1446
SHAPE01099,46.02067,11.89968,1447
SHAPE01099,46.020668,11.899755,1448
SHAPE01099,46.020664,11.899802,1449
SHAPE01099,46.020668,11.89985,1450
SHAPE01099,46.020683,11.899894,1451
SHAPE01099,46.020706,11.899927,1452
SHAPE01099,46.020737,11.899948,1453
SHAPE01099,46.02083,11.900246,1454
SHAPE01099,46.020878,11.900394,1455
SHAPE01099,46.020992,11.900691,1456
SHAPE01099,46.020992,11.900691,1457
SHAPE01099,46.021263,11.901387,1458
SHAPE01099,46.021294,11.901484,1459
SHAPE01099,46.02133,11.90162,1460
SHAPE01099,46.021355,11.901758,1461
SHAPE01099,46.021366,11.90192,1462
SHAPE01099,46.021427,11.902785,1463
SHAPE01099,46.021446,11.903172,1464
SHAPE01099,46.02145,11.903231,1465
SHAPE01099,46.021454,11.903394,1466
SHAPE01099,46.02153,11.905053,1467
SHAPE01099,46.021523,11.905058,1468
SHAPE01099,46.02152,11.905066,1469
SHAPE01099,46.02151,11.90508,1470
SHAPE01099,46.02151,11.905093,1471
SHAPE01099,46.02151,11.905101,1472
SHAPE01099,46.021515,11.905112,1473
SHAPE01099,46.021523,11.905122,1474
SHAPE01099,46.021534,11.905127,1475
SHAPE01099,46.021538,11.905128,1476
SHAPE01099,46.02162,11.906333,1477
SHAPE01099,46.021652,11.906592,1478
SHAPE01099,46.02169,11.906904,1479
SHAPE01099,46.02176,11.907337,1480
SHAPE01099,46.02182,11.907607,1481
SHAPE01099,46.021854,11.907763,1482
SHAPE01099,46.021904,11.907993,1483
SHAPE01099,46.021904,11.907993,1484
SHAPE01099,46.021908,11.908012,1485
SHAPE01099,46.02222,11.90943,1486
SHAPE01099,46.022297,11.909781,1487
SHAPE01099,46.022312,11.909854,1488
SHAPE01099,46.022453,11.910496,1489
SHAPE01099,46.022457,11.910522,1490
SHAPE01099,46.022507,11.910828,1491
SHAPE01099,46.02255,11.9111,1492
SHAPE01099,46.022606,11.911742,1493
SHAPE01099,46.022614,11.911879,1494
SHAPE01099,46.02262,11.912213,1495
SHAPE01099,46.022625,11.912324,1496
SHAPE01099,46.022594,11.912333,1497
SHAPE01099,46.02257,11.912355,1498
SHAPE01099,46.022552,11.912387,1499
SHAPE01099,46.02254,11.912425,1500
SHAPE01099,46.022537,11.912466,1501
SHAPE01099,46.022545,11.91251,1502
SHAPE01099,46.02256,11.912548,1503
SHAPE01099,46.022583,11.912577,1504
SHAPE01099,46.02261,11.912593,1505
SHAPE01099,46.022644,11.912596,1506
SHAPE01099,46.022667,11.912824,1507
SHAPE01099,46.022694,11.913372,1508
SHAPE01099,46.02271,11.913651,1509
SHAPE01099,46.022743,11.914443,1510
SHAPE01099,46.022785,11.915366,1511
SHAPE01099,46.0228,11.915659,1512
SHAPE01099,46.022804,11.915754,1513
SHAPE01099,46.022827,11.916466,1514
SHAPE01099,46.02283,11.916611,1515
SHAPE01099,46.022835,11.916696,1516
SHAPE01099,46.02299,11.920138,1517
SHAPE01099,46.02302,11.920748,1518
SHAPE01099,46.022926,11.921051,1519
SHAPE01099,46.02288,11.921078,1520
SHAPE01099,46.02284,11.921122,1521
SHAPE01099,46.022808,11.921178,1522
SHAPE01099,46.022743,11.921172,1523
SHAPE01099,46.022667,11.921164,1524
SHAPE01099,46.022564,11.92114,1525
SHAPE01099,46.022423,11.921093,1526
SHAPE01099,46.02237,11.921016,1527
SHAPE01099,46.022263,11.920904,1528
SHAPE01099,46.021923,11.92052,1529
SHAPE01099,46.02166,11.920218,1530
SHAPE01099,46.02151,11.920004,1531
SHAPE01099,46.02145,11.919875,1532
SHAPE01099,46.0214,11.919764,1533
SHAPE01099,46.021168,11.919086,1534
SHAPE01099,46.021168,11.919086,1535
SHAPE01099,46.020832,11.918098,1536
SHAPE01099,46.02073,11.917796,1537
SHAPE01099,46.02071,11.917747,1538
SHAPE01099,46.020447,11.916944,1539
SHAPE01099,46.02032,11.916572,1540
SHAPE01099,46.02007,11.915815,1541
SHAPE01099,46.020016,11.915689,1542
SHAPE01099,46.01997,11.915621,1543
SHAPE01099,46.019917,11.915582,1544
SHAPE01099,46.01986,11.91555,1545
SHAPE01099,46.01979,11.915532,1546
SHAPE01099,46.01923,11.915383,1547
SHAPE01099,46.01872,11.915262,1548
SHAPE01099,46.018578,11.915223,1549
SHAPE01099,46.01854,11.915212,1550
SHAPE01099,46.01825,11.915126,1551
SHAPE01099,46.017754,11.914985,1552
SHAPE01099,46.017635,11.914935,1553
SHAPE01099,46.017357,11.914753,1554
SHAPE01099,46.01697,11.914497,1555
SHAPE01099,46.016426,11.914128,1556
SHAPE01099,46.016006,11.913857,1557
SHAPE01099,46.015488,11.913468,1558
SHAPE01099,46.015026,11.91315,1559
SHAPE01099,46.01462,11.912906,1560
SHAPE01099,46.014137,11.912676,1561
SHAPE01099,46.013943,11.912619,1562
SHAPE01099,46.013847,11.912613,1563
SHAPE01099,46.013844,11.91256,1564
SHAPE01099,46.013832,11.912512,1565
SHAPE01099,46.013813,11.912477,1566
SHAPE01099,46.013786,11.912451,1567
SHAPE01099,46.013756,11.912436,1568
SHAPE01099,46.013737,11.912433,1569
SHAPE01099,46.013714,11.912435,1570
SHAPE01099,46.013565,11.912283,1571
SHAPE01099,46.01345,11.911861,1572
SHAPE01099,46.013405,11.911689,1573
SHAPE01099,46.013336,11.911433,1574
SHAPE01099,46.013268,11.911157,1575
SHAPE01099,46.01324,11.911018,1576
SHAPE01099,46.013237,11.91096,1577
SHAPE01099,46.01312,11.910343,1578
SHAPE01099,46.0131,11.910273,1579
SHAPE01099,46.01299,11.90984,1580
SHAPE01099,46.01295,11.909656,1581
SHAPE01099,46.01297,11.90961,1582
SHAPE01099,46.012978,11.909559,1583
SHAPE01099,46.012974,11.909507,1584
SHAPE01099,46.012962,11.909457,1585
SHAPE01099,46.01294,11.909415,1586
SHAPE01099,46.012913,11.909387,1587
SHAPE01099,46.012886,11.909369,1588
SHAPE01099,46.01285,11.909363,1589
SHAPE01099,46.01282,11.909369,1590
SHAPE01099,46.01279,11.909386,1591
SHAPE01099,46.012764,11.909413,1592
SHAPE01099,46.01274,11.909451,1593
SHAPE01099,46.01273,11.909493,1594
SHAPE01099,46.012726,11.909539,1595
SHAPE01099,46.012726,11.909586,1596
SHAPE01099,46.012634,11.909635,1597
SHAPE01099,46.012573,11.90968,1598
SHAPE01099,46.012505,11.90976,1599
SHAPE01099,46.012424,11.909862,1600
SHAPE01099,46.01241,11.909877,1601
SHAPE01099,46.01239,11.909885,1602
SHAPE01099,46.012367,11.909889,1603
SHAPE01099,46.012367,11.909974,1604
SHAPE01099,46.012367,11.910034,1605
SHAPE01099,46.01237,11.910088,1606
SHAPE01099,46.01238,11.910142,1607
SHAPE01099,46.01239,11.910191,1608
SHAPE01099,46.0124,11.910235,1609
SHAPE01099,46.012417,11.910277,1610
SHAPE01099,46.012436,11.910311,1611
SHAPE01099,46.012466,11.910354,1612
SHAPE01099,46.01254,11.910458,1613
SHAPE01099,46.012566,11.9105,1614
SHAPE01099,46.012592,11.910534,1615
SHAPE01099,46.012615,11.910571,1616
SHAPE01099,46.01265,11.91062,1617
SHAPE01099,46.01268,11.910665,1618
SHAPE01099,46.01271,11.910705,1619
SHAPE01099,46.012737,11.910745,1620
SHAPE01099,46.012764,11.910785,1621
SHAPE01104,46.11182,11.210397,1
SHAPE01104,46.11198,11.210605,2
SHAPE01104,46.11214,11.210805,3
SHAPE01104,46.112526,11.211297,4
SHAPE01104,46.11283,11.21172,5
SHAPE01104,46.11308,11.212211,6
SHAPE01104,46.113873,11.214173,7
SHAPE01104,46.113987,11.214396,8
SHAPE01104,46.114147,11.214588,9
SHAPE01104,46.11433,11.214709,10
SHAPE01104,46.11515,11.214941,11
SHAPE01104,46.115345,11.215052,12
SHAPE01104,46.115414,11.215091,13
SHAPE01104,46.115627,11.215257,14
SHAPE01104,46.11584,11.215405,15
SHAPE01104,46.11624,11.215686,16
SHAPE01104,46.11643,11.215802,17
SHAPE01104,46.116646,11.215901,18
SHAPE01104,46.1171,11.216079,19
SHAPE01104,46.118084,11.21649,20
SHAPE01104,46.11832,11.216567,21
SHAPE01104,46.118534,11.216581,22
SHAPE01104,46.118935,11.216569,23
SHAPE01104,46.119328,11.216485,24
SHAPE01104,46.11948,11.216496,25
SHAPE01104,46.119488,11.216565,26
SHAPE01104,46.119507,11.216628,27
SHAPE01104,46.119545,11.216677,28
SHAPE01104,46.119587,11.216707,29
SHAPE01104,46.119633,11.216716,30
SHAPE01104,46.11968,11.216704,31
SHAPE01104,46.119717,11.216674,32
SHAPE01104,46.11975,11.216628,33
SHAPE01104,46.11977,11.216569,34
SHAPE01104,46.119778,11.216504,35
SHAPE01104,46.119774,11.216438,36
SHAPE01104,46.11975,11.216374,37
SHAPE01104,46.119717,11.216325,38
SHAPE01104,46.11967,11.216293,39
SHAPE01104,46.119625,11.216285,40
SHAPE01104,46.119576,11.216299,41
SHAPE01104,46.119522,11.216203,42
SHAPE01104,46.119476,11.216141,43
SHAPE01104,46.119415,11.216104,44
SHAPE01104,46.119312,11.216101,45
SHAPE01104,46.11914,11.216175,46
SHAPE01104,46.11914,11.216175,47
SHAPE01104,46.118916,11.216272,48
SHAPE01104,46.118732,11.2163,49
SHAPE01104,46.118557,11.216288,50
SHAPE01104,46.11831,11.216208,51
SHAPE01104,46.11749,11.215627,52
SHAPE01104,46.116703,11.215035,53
SHAPE01104,46.116104,11.214339,54
SHAPE01104,46.115974,11.21405,55
SHAPE01104,46.11595,11.213928,56
SHAPE01104,46.11591,11.213669,57
SHAPE01104,46.11577,11.212907,58
SHAPE01104,46.11573,11.2127,59
SHAPE01104,46.115753,11.212507,60
SHAPE01104,46.115845,11.212409,61
SHAPE01104,46.115955,11.212444,62
SHAPE01104,46.11646,11.213189,63
SHAPE01104,46.116714,11.213326,64
SHAPE01104,46.117004,11.213419,65
SHAPE01104,46.117245,11.213496,66
SHAPE01104,46.117496,11.213578,67
SHAPE01104,46.11766,11.213628,68
SHAPE01104,46.117798,11.213649,69
SHAPE01104,46.117905,11.213654,70
SHAPE01104,46.118,11.213635,71
SHAPE01104,46.118183,11.213573,72
SHAPE01104,46.11836,11.213441,73
SHAPE01104,46.11842,11.213366,74
SHAPE01104,46.118477,11.213299,75
SHAPE01104,46.118603,11.2131,76
SHAPE01104,46.118896,11.212584,77
SHAPE01104,46.118984,11.212436,78
SHAPE01104,46.119007,11.212391,79
SHAPE01104,46.11911,11.2121,80
SHAPE01104,46.119106,11.211945,81
SHAPE01104,46.1191,11.211823,82
SHAPE01104,46.11896,11.211521,83
SHAPE01104,46.11868,11.211151,84
SHAPE01104,46.11848,11.210748,85
SHAPE01104,46.118317,11.210121,86
SHAPE01104,46.11818,11.20965,87
SHAPE01104,46.118084,11.209278,88
SHAPE01104,46.118053,11.209065,89
SHAPE01104,46.118004,11.20874,90
SHAPE01104,46.118,11.208109,91
SHAPE01104,46.118,11.208109,92
SHAPE01104,46.118,11.207804,93
SHAPE01104,46.117996,11.207573,94
SHAPE01104,46.117935,11.207531,95
SHAPE01104,46.11785,11.207485,96
SHAPE01104,46.117714,11.207395,97
SHAPE01104,46.117336,11.207227,98
SHAPE01104,46.11716,11.206999,99
SHAPE01104,46.116955,11.206656,100
SHAPE01104,46.11695,11.206626,101
SHAPE01104,46.1169,11.206472,102
SHAPE01104,46.116886,11.206363,103
SHAPE01104,46.116905,11.206256,104
SHAPE01104,46.117,11.205976,105
SHAPE01104,46.117046,11.205892,106
SHAPE01104,46.11715,11.205673,107
SHAPE01104,46.11748,11.205678,108
SHAPE01104,46.11757,11.205661,109
SHAPE01104,46.117683,11.205647,110
SHAPE01104,46.117683,11.205647,111
SHAPE01104,46.117977,11.205608,112
SHAPE01104,46.118103,11.205593,113
SHAPE01104,46.118168,11.20556,114
SHAPE01104,46.11836,11.205482,115
SHAPE01104,46.1185,11.2055,116
SHAPE01104,46.11884,11.205588,117
SHAPE01104,46.118916,11.205656,118
SHAPE01104,46.118988,11.2058,119
SHAPE01104,46.1191,11.205997,120
SHAPE01104,46.119232,11.206265,121
SHAPE01104,46.119385,11.206572,122
SHAPE01104,46.119484,11.206796,123
SHAPE01104,46.11971,11.207474,124
SHAPE01104,46.119843,11.207723,125
SHAPE01104,46.120014,11.207981,126
SHAPE01104,46.120037,11.208014,127
SHAPE01104,46.120277,11.208417,128
SHAPE01105,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE01105,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE01105,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE01105,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE01105,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE01105,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE01105,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE01105,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE01105,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE01105,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE01105,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE01105,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE01105,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE01105,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE01105,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE01105,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE01105,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE01105,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE01105,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE01105,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE01105,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE01105,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE01105,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE01105,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE01105,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE01105,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE01105,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE01105,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE01105,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE01105,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE01105,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE01105,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE01105,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE01105,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE01105,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE01105,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE01105,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE01105,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE01105,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE01105,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE01105,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE01105,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE01105,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE01105,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE01105,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE01105,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE01105,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE01105,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE01105,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE01105,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE01105,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE01105,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE01105,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE01105,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE01105,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE01105,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE01105,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE01105,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE01105,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE01105,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE01105,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE01105,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE01105,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE01105,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE01105,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE01105,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE01105,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE01105,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE01105,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE01105,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE01105,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE01105,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE01105,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE01105,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE01105,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE01105,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE01105,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE01105,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE01105,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE01105,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE01105,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE01105,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE01105,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE01105,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE01105,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE01105,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE01105,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE01105,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE01105,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE01105,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE01105,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE01105,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE01105,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE01105,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE01105,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE01105,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE01105,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE01105,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE01105,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE01105,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE01105,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE01105,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE01105,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE01105,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE01105,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE01105,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE01105,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE01105,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE01105,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE01105,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE01105,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE01105,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE01105,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE01105,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE01105,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE01105,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE01105,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE01105,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE01105,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE01105,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE01105,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE01105,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE01105,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE01105,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE01105,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE01105,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE01105,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE01105,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE01105,46.021908,11.908012,129
SHAPE01105,46.021908,11.908012,130
SHAPE01105,46.021854,11.907763,131
SHAPE01105,46.02182,11.907607,132
SHAPE01105,46.02176,11.907337,133
SHAPE01105,46.02169,11.906904,134
SHAPE01105,46.021652,11.906592,135
SHAPE01105,46.02162,11.906333,136
SHAPE01105,46.021538,11.905128,137
SHAPE01105,46.021545,11.905125,138
SHAPE01105,46.021557,11.905118,139
SHAPE01105,46.02156,11.90511,140
SHAPE01105,46.021564,11.905098,141
SHAPE01105,46.021564,11.905084,142
SHAPE01105,46.02156,11.905074,143
SHAPE01105,46.021557,11.905064,144
SHAPE01105,46.02155,11.905056,145
SHAPE01105,46.02154,11.905052,146
SHAPE01105,46.02153,11.905053,147
SHAPE01105,46.021454,11.903394,148
SHAPE01105,46.02145,11.903231,149
SHAPE01105,46.021446,11.903172,150
SHAPE01105,46.021427,11.902785,151
SHAPE01105,46.021366,11.90192,152
SHAPE01105,46.021355,11.901758,153
SHAPE01105,46.02133,11.90162,154
SHAPE01105,46.021294,11.901484,155
SHAPE01105,46.021263,11.901387,156
SHAPE01105,46.020878,11.900394,157
SHAPE01105,46.02083,11.900246,158
SHAPE01105,46.020817,11.900142,159
SHAPE01105,46.020813,11.900076,160
SHAPE01105,46.020817,11.900014,161
SHAPE01105,46.02083,11.89997,162
SHAPE01105,46.02086,11.899878,163
SHAPE01105,46.02087,11.89983,164
SHAPE01105,46.02087,11.899779,165
SHAPE01105,46.02086,11.899732,166
SHAPE01105,46.020836,11.899693,167
SHAPE01105,46.02081,11.899666,168
SHAPE01105,46.020763,11.899628,169
SHAPE01105,46.020744,11.899602,170
SHAPE01105,46.020718,11.899561,171
SHAPE01105,46.02069,11.899492,172
SHAPE01105,46.02066,11.899377,173
SHAPE01105,46.02055,11.898705,174
SHAPE01105,46.020454,11.898145,175
SHAPE01105,46.020367,11.897736,176
SHAPE01105,46.020325,11.897529,177
SHAPE01105,46.019936,11.896226,178
SHAPE01105,46.019913,11.896153,179
SHAPE01105,46.019875,11.896024,180
SHAPE01105,46.01985,11.895918,181
SHAPE01105,46.019836,11.895871,182
SHAPE01105,46.019814,11.895818,183
SHAPE01105,46.019775,11.89575,184
SHAPE01105,46.019745,11.89567,185
SHAPE01105,46.019707,11.895532,186
SHAPE01105,46.019703,11.895455,187
SHAPE01105,46.01968,11.895387,188
SHAPE01105,46.0196,11.895248,189
SHAPE01105,46.01955,11.895152,190
SHAPE01105,46.01951,11.89505,191
SHAPE01105,46.01947,11.894914,192
SHAPE01105,46.01941,11.894636,193
SHAPE01105,46.019302,11.893943,194
SHAPE01105,46.019302,11.893943,195
SHAPE01105,46.019245,11.893567,196
SHAPE01105,46.019073,11.892334,197
SHAPE01105,46.019028,11.892,198
SHAPE01105,46.019012,11.891877,199
SHAPE01105,46.018936,11.891177,200
SHAPE01105,46.018734,11.888832,201
SHAPE01105,46.018707,11.888623,202
SHAPE01105,46.018703,11.888553,203
SHAPE01105,46.018684,11.888474,204
SHAPE01105,46.018642,11.888386,205
SHAPE01105,46.018616,11.888325,206
SHAPE01105,46.018578,11.888187,207
SHAPE01105,46.018578,11.888152,208
SHAPE01105,46.018574,11.888118,209
SHAPE01105,46.018562,11.888085,210
SHAPE01105,46.01855,11.888055,211
SHAPE01105,46.01853,11.88803,212
SHAPE01105,46.018513,11.888009,213
SHAPE01105,46.018482,11.887991,214
SHAPE01105,46.018467,11.887893,215
SHAPE01105,46.01847,11.887797,216
SHAPE01105,46.018497,11.887615,217
SHAPE01105,46.01852,11.887549,218
SHAPE01105,46.01854,11.887464,219
SHAPE01105,46.018547,11.887395,220
SHAPE01105,46.018547,11.887337,221
SHAPE01105,46.018547,11.887282,222
SHAPE01105,46.018543,11.887221,223
SHAPE01105,46.01854,11.88716,224
SHAPE01105,46.01853,11.887105,225
SHAPE01105,46.018513,11.886978,226
SHAPE01105,46.018475,11.886827,227
SHAPE01105,46.018402,11.886586,228
SHAPE01105,46.01837,11.886488,229
SHAPE01105,46.01831,11.886313,230
SHAPE01105,46.01804,11.885545,231
SHAPE01105,46.01749,11.883931,232
SHAPE01105,46.01746,11.883842,233
SHAPE01105,46.01666,11.881537,234
SHAPE01105,46.015854,11.879157,235
SHAPE01105,46.01543,11.87795,236
SHAPE01105,46.015026,11.876759,237
SHAPE01105,46.01459,11.875482,238
SHAPE01105,46.012997,11.870932,239
SHAPE01105,46.012905,11.870667,240
SHAPE01105,46.012848,11.870509,241
SHAPE01105,46.012756,11.870251,242
SHAPE01105,46.012432,11.869341,243
SHAPE01105,46.010647,11.864063,244
SHAPE01105,46.01055,11.863809,245
SHAPE01105,46.01005,11.862317,246
SHAPE01105,46.00966,11.861152,247
SHAPE01105,46.008423,11.857613,248
SHAPE01105,46.005795,11.850073,249
SHAPE01105,46.005535,11.849314,250
SHAPE01105,46.004528,11.847369,251
SHAPE01105,46.00356,11.845366,252
SHAPE01105,46.00347,11.84513,253
SHAPE01105,46.0034,11.844913,254
SHAPE01105,46.00333,11.844651,255
SHAPE01105,46.003265,11.844414,256
SHAPE01105,46.00324,11.844298,257
SHAPE01105,46.0032,11.844149,258
SHAPE01105,46.00316,11.843946,259
SHAPE01105,46.00311,11.843689,260
SHAPE01105,46.003036,11.843205,261
SHAPE01105,46.00301,11.84303,262
SHAPE01105,46.00299,11.842811,263
SHAPE01105,46.002975,11.842609,264
SHAPE01105,46.00297,11.842425,265
SHAPE01105,46.002987,11.842215,266
SHAPE01105,46.003002,11.842032,267
SHAPE01105,46.00302,11.84186,268
SHAPE01105,46.003056,11.84167,269
SHAPE01105,46.003094,11.841507,270
SHAPE01105,46.00315,11.841331,271
SHAPE01105,46.003334,11.840829,272
SHAPE01105,46.003334,11.840829,273
SHAPE01105,46.00344,11.840531,274
SHAPE01105,46.00358,11.840102,275
SHAPE01105,46.003628,11.839931,276
SHAPE01105,46.00366,11.839783,277
SHAPE01105,46.003666,11.83966,278
SHAPE01105,46.003674,11.839532,279
SHAPE01105,46.00374,11.839396,280
SHAPE01105,46.00376,11.839352,281
SHAPE01105,46.00378,11.839314,282
SHAPE01105,46.00382,11.839272,283
SHAPE01105,46.003838,11.839231,284
SHAPE01105,46.003845,11.839216,285
SHAPE01105,46.003857,11.839152,286
SHAPE01105,46.003857,11.83911,287
SHAPE01105,46.003872,11.83903,288
SHAPE01105,46.003883,11.838988,289
SHAPE01105,46.00391,11.83889,290
SHAPE01105,46.00392,11.838855,291
SHAPE01105,46.004288,11.837719,292
SHAPE01105,46.004436,11.837278,293
SHAPE01105,46.00449,11.837137,294
SHAPE01105,46.00455,11.837007,295
SHAPE01105,46.00463,11.836866,296
SHAPE01105,46.00484,11.836566,297
SHAPE01105,46.005074,11.836261,298
SHAPE01105,46.00553,11.835697,299
SHAPE01105,46.005646,11.835544,300
SHAPE01105,46.005733,11.83542,301
SHAPE01105,46.005795,11.835325,302
SHAPE01105,46.005836,11.835253,303
SHAPE01105,46.00612,11.834751,304
SHAPE01105,46.00624,11.834559,305
SHAPE01105,46.00733,11.833385,306
SHAPE01105,46.007484,11.833184,307
SHAPE01105,46.007584,11.833024,308
SHAPE01105,46.007664,11.83287,309
SHAPE01105,46.007782,11.832629,310
SHAPE01105,46.007862,11.832427,311
SHAPE01105,46.00792,11.832223,312
SHAPE01105,46.00794,11.832187,313
SHAPE01105,46.00798,11.832125,314
SHAPE01105,46.00811,11.831971,315
SHAPE01105,46.00832,11.831801,316
SHAPE01105,46.008434,11.831708,317
SHAPE01105,46.00858,11.831592,318
SHAPE01105,46.00869,11.831503,319
SHAPE01105,46.00869,11.831503,320
SHAPE01105,46.008713,11.831484,321
SHAPE01105,46.008785,11.831423,322
SHAPE01105,46.009193,11.831021,323
SHAPE01105,46.009296,11.830916,324
SHAPE01105,46.009365,11.830816,325
SHAPE01105,46.009502,11.830574,326
SHAPE01105,46.009674,11.830185,327
SHAPE01105,46.00979,11.82968,328
SHAPE01105,46.009792,11.829327,329
SHAPE01105,46.00984,11.828022,330
SHAPE01105,46.00987,11.827703,331
SHAPE01105,46.01004,11.826949,332
SHAPE01105,46.010326,11.825748,333
SHAPE01105,46.01054,11.824587,334
SHAPE01105,46.01082,11.822849,335
SHAPE01105,46.010857,11.822284,336
SHAPE01105,46.010845,11.821051,337
SHAPE01105,46.0109,11.820486,338
SHAPE01105,46.01094,11.820167,339
SHAPE01105,46.01101,11.819868,340
SHAPE01105,46.011093,11.81953,341
SHAPE01105,46.011124,11.819381,342
SHAPE01105,46.011253,11.819021,343
SHAPE01105,46.0118,11.817693,344
SHAPE01105,46.01203,11.817147,345
SHAPE01105,46.012394,11.816168,346
SHAPE01105,46.012737,11.815106,347
SHAPE01105,46.013252,11.813505,348
SHAPE01105,46.014153,11.81049,349
SHAPE01105,46.014545,11.809173,350
SHAPE01105,46.01548,11.806042,351
SHAPE01105,46.015663,11.80546,352
SHAPE01105,46.01572,11.805279,353
SHAPE01105,46.016373,11.803212,354
SHAPE01105,46.016468,11.80292,355
SHAPE01105,46.01654,11.802669,356
SHAPE01105,46.016582,11.802533,357
SHAPE01105,46.016582,11.802533,358
SHAPE01105,46.016666,11.802258,359
SHAPE01105,46.016697,11.802166,360
SHAPE01105,46.01679,11.801827,361
SHAPE01105,46.01684,11.801647,362
SHAPE01105,46.016853,11.801442,363
SHAPE01105,46.016808,11.80123,364
SHAPE01105,46.01674,11.80093,365
SHAPE01105,46.01671,11.800753,366
SHAPE01105,46.01664,11.800035,367
SHAPE01105,46.01664,11.79973,368
SHAPE01105,46.01667,11.79946,369
SHAPE01105,46.01673,11.79913,370
SHAPE01105,46.01683,11.798747,371
SHAPE01105,46.016895,11.798491,372
SHAPE01105,46.01694,11.79831,373
SHAPE01105,46.017063,11.797845,374
SHAPE01105,46.017246,11.797191,375
SHAPE01105,46.01733,11.796892,376
SHAPE01105,46.017487,11.796398,377
SHAPE01105,46.01783,11.795361,378
SHAPE01105,46.01797,11.795043,379
SHAPE01105,46.01822,11.794707,380
SHAPE01105,46.018913,11.794059,381
SHAPE01105,46.018986,11.793966,382
SHAPE01105,46.01906,11.793852,383
SHAPE01105,46.01918,11.793589,384
SHAPE01105,46.01921,11.793493,385
SHAPE01105,46.019234,11.793404,386
SHAPE01105,46.019253,11.793316,387
SHAPE01105,46.019268,11.79323,388
SHAPE01105,46.019436,11.792233,389
SHAPE01105,46.019505,11.791769,390
SHAPE01105,46.01961,11.791053,391
SHAPE01105,46.019665,11.790717,392
SHAPE01105,46.020203,11.787159,393
SHAPE01105,46.020557,11.785058,394
SHAPE01105,46.020622,11.784642,395
SHAPE01105,46.02081,11.783486,396
SHAPE01105,46.021137,11.781459,397
SHAPE01105,46.0212,11.781079,398
SHAPE01105,46.021202,11.781052,399
SHAPE01105,46.021202,11.781052,400
SHAPE01105,46.02122,11.780931,401
SHAPE01105,46.021233,11.780817,402
SHAPE01105,46.02123,11.780721,403
SHAPE01105,46.02121,11.780627,404
SHAPE01105,46.021183,11.780552,405
SHAPE01105,46.02115,11.780486,406
SHAPE01105,46.021114,11.780437,407
SHAPE01105,46.02094,11.780262,408
SHAPE01105,46.021187,11.779692,409
SHAPE01105,46.02155,11.778806,410
SHAPE01105,46.02161,11.778654,411
SHAPE01105,46.021667,11.778491,412
SHAPE01105,46.021713,11.778313,413
SHAPE01105,46.02175,11.778101,414
SHAPE01105,46.021843,11.777457,415
SHAPE01105,46.02195,11.776806,416
SHAPE01105,46.022007,11.77644,417
SHAPE01105,46.02206,11.776191,418
SHAPE01105,46.02211,11.775983,419
SHAPE01105,46.022198,11.775671,420
SHAPE01105,46.022606,11.774055,421
SHAPE01105,46.022923,11.772798,422
SHAPE01105,46.02433,11.767147,423
SHAPE01105,46.02445,11.766823,424
SHAPE01105,46.02457,11.766539,425
SHAPE01105,46.024742,11.766302,426
SHAPE01105,46.025185,11.765825,427
SHAPE01105,46.025295,11.76569,428
SHAPE01105,46.02573,11.765465,429
SHAPE01105,46.026196,11.765297,430
SHAPE01105,46.026485,11.7652,431
SHAPE01105,46.026672,11.765062,432
SHAPE01105,46.026928,11.764902,433
SHAPE01105,46.027367,11.764973,434
SHAPE01105,46.027576,11.764989,435
SHAPE01105,46.027687,11.764959,436
SHAPE01105,46.027905,11.764807,437
SHAPE01105,46.028126,11.764687,438
SHAPE01105,46.02827,11.764557,439
SHAPE01105,46.028633,11.764226,440
SHAPE01105,46.028793,11.764047,441
SHAPE01105,46.028957,11.763929,442
SHAPE01105,46.029076,11.763873,443
SHAPE01105,46.02927,11.763826,444
SHAPE01105,46.02937,11.763803,445
SHAPE01105,46.029465,11.763788,446
SHAPE01105,46.02961,11.763778,447
SHAPE01105,46.029633,11.763776,448
SHAPE01105,46.02966,11.763763,449
SHAPE01105,46.02967,11.763745,450
SHAPE01105,46.029682,11.76372,451
SHAPE01105,46.02969,11.763688,452
SHAPE01105,46.02969,11.763655,453
SHAPE01105,46.029686,11.763582,454
SHAPE01105,46.029644,11.763047,455
SHAPE01105,46.02964,11.762982,456
SHAPE01105,46.02965,11.762942,457
SHAPE01105,46.029686,11.762852,458
SHAPE01105,46.029755,11.762772,459
SHAPE01105,46.02997,11.762703,460
SHAPE01105,46.030056,11.762674,461
SHAPE01105,46.030056,11.762674,462
SHAPE01105,46.030403,11.762564,463
SHAPE01105,46.0313,11.76226,464
SHAPE01105,46.03141,11.762209,465
SHAPE01105,46.031536,11.762153,466
SHAPE01105,46.031643,11.762098,467
SHAPE01105,46.031746,11.762024,468
SHAPE01105,46.031765,11.762011,469
SHAPE01105,46.03186,11.761968,470
SHAPE01105,46.03192,11.761956,471
SHAPE01105,46.032,11.761943,472
SHAPE01105,46.032024,11.761955,473
SHAPE01105,46.032078,11.761961,474
SHAPE01105,46.03213,11.76194,475
SHAPE01105,46.032173,11.761894,476
SHAPE01105,46.032204,11.76183,477
SHAPE01105,46.032295,11.761774,478
SHAPE01105,46.032383,11.761726,479
SHAPE01105,46.03251,11.761671,480
SHAPE01105,46.032738,11.761615,481
SHAPE01105,46.033077,11.761536,482
SHAPE01105,46.03363,11.761265,483
SHAPE01105,46.03415,11.761009,484
SHAPE01105,46.034405,11.760935,485
SHAPE01105,46.034866,11.760935,486
SHAPE01105,46.03519,11.761036,487
SHAPE01105,46.03584,11.761281,488
SHAPE01105,46.036022,11.761348,489
SHAPE01105,46.036507,11.761521,490
SHAPE01105,46.036682,11.761652,491
SHAPE01105,46.03676,11.761736,492
SHAPE01105,46.03676,11.761736,493
SHAPE01105,46.03684,11.761821,494
SHAPE01105,46.037018,11.762092,495
SHAPE01105,46.037197,11.762368,496
SHAPE01105,46.037354,11.762531,497
SHAPE01105,46.03759,11.762694,498
SHAPE01105,46.03776,11.762898,499
SHAPE01105,46.03793,11.763177,500
SHAPE01105,46.038235,11.763659,501
SHAPE01105,46.03838,11.763809,502
SHAPE01105,46.03852,11.763877,503
SHAPE01105,46.038734,11.763863,504
SHAPE01105,46.0396,11.763669,505
SHAPE01105,46.039856,11.763644,506
SHAPE01105,46.04013,11.763638,507
SHAPE01105,46.040726,11.763653,508
SHAPE01105,46.04113,11.763597,509
SHAPE01105,46.041565,11.763459,510
SHAPE01105,46.04196,11.763289,511
SHAPE01105,46.04235,11.763078,512
SHAPE01105,46.042747,11.762819,513
SHAPE01105,46.0436,11.762125,514
SHAPE01105,46.043858,11.761908,515
SHAPE01105,46.04405,11.76178,516
SHAPE01105,46.044304,11.761678,517
SHAPE01105,46.044727,11.76153,518
SHAPE01105,46.04524,11.761312,519
SHAPE01105,46.045433,11.761232,520
SHAPE01105,46.045654,11.761164,521
SHAPE01105,46.04611,11.761137,522
SHAPE01105,46.046356,11.761168,523
SHAPE01105,46.04658,11.761263,524
SHAPE01105,46.04717,11.761706,525
SHAPE01105,46.047684,11.762118,526
SHAPE01105,46.048183,11.762552,527
SHAPE01105,46.04836,11.762645,528
SHAPE01105,46.048492,11.762671,529
SHAPE01105,46.0487,11.762625,530
SHAPE01105,46.049137,11.762582,531
SHAPE01105,46.04992,11.762547,532
SHAPE01105,46.05008,11.762595,533
SHAPE01105,46.0503,11.762749,534
SHAPE01105,46.050545,11.762942,535
SHAPE01105,46.050785,11.763119,536
SHAPE01105,46.05122,11.763375,537
SHAPE01105,46.051395,11.763692,538
SHAPE01105,46.051533,11.763868,539
SHAPE01105,46.05165,11.763909,540
SHAPE01105,46.05173,11.763908,541
SHAPE01105,46.051903,11.763773,542
SHAPE01105,46.05209,11.763613,543
SHAPE01105,46.0522,11.763547,544
SHAPE01105,46.052353,11.763499,545
SHAPE01105,46.05268,11.76349,546
SHAPE01105,46.05304,11.763493,547
SHAPE01105,46.053207,11.763456,548
SHAPE01105,46.053562,11.763189,549
SHAPE01105,46.053894,11.76299,550
SHAPE01105,46.054073,11.762956,551
SHAPE01105,46.05421,11.762822,552
SHAPE01105,46.054325,11.762631,553
SHAPE01105,46.054474,11.762446,554
SHAPE01105,46.054775,11.762436,555
SHAPE01105,46.054867,11.762592,556
SHAPE01105,46.05495,11.762745,557
SHAPE01105,46.05513,11.762883,558
SHAPE01105,46.055637,11.763104,559
SHAPE01105,46.055843,11.76315,560
SHAPE01105,46.056015,11.763101,561
SHAPE01105,46.05633,11.762892,562
SHAPE01105,46.05656,11.762736,563
SHAPE01105,46.05682,11.762683,564
SHAPE01105,46.0571,11.762728,565
SHAPE01105,46.0579,11.763128,566
SHAPE01105,46.058064,11.763317,567
SHAPE01105,46.058437,11.763609,568
SHAPE01105,46.05882,11.763734,569
SHAPE01105,46.05894,11.763713,570
SHAPE01105,46.059048,11.763656,571
SHAPE01105,46.05915,11.763461,572
SHAPE01105,46.0593,11.763241,573
SHAPE01105,46.05941,11.763051,574
SHAPE01105,46.059628,11.762859,575
SHAPE01105,46.059986,11.762608,576
SHAPE01105,46.060337,11.762507,577
SHAPE01105,46.0604,11.762519,578
SHAPE01105,46.06043,11.762538,579
SHAPE01105,46.060444,11.762549,580
SHAPE01105,46.060444,11.762549,581
SHAPE01105,46.060455,11.762558,582
SHAPE01105,46.06048,11.762597,583
SHAPE01105,46.06068,11.763334,584
SHAPE01105,46.060703,11.763416,585
SHAPE01105,46.060722,11.763471,586
SHAPE01105,46.06075,11.7635,587
SHAPE01105,46.060814,11.763529,588
SHAPE01105,46.060883,11.76352,589
SHAPE01105,46.060993,11.763472,590
SHAPE01105,46.061165,11.763369,591
SHAPE01105,46.061306,11.76335,592
SHAPE01105,46.06143,11.763354,593
SHAPE01105,46.06151,11.763387,594
SHAPE01105,46.061577,11.763427,595
SHAPE01105,46.061672,11.76353,596
SHAPE01105,46.06188,11.763762,597
SHAPE01105,46.06204,11.763888,598
SHAPE01105,46.0622,11.763947,599
SHAPE01105,46.06241,11.763966,600
SHAPE01105,46.062565,11.763948,601
SHAPE01105,46.062706,11.763927,602
SHAPE01105,46.06293,11.763959,603
SHAPE01105,46.063168,11.764003,604
SHAPE01105,46.063435,11.76406,605
SHAPE01105,46.06395,11.764188,606
SHAPE01105,46.06419,11.764269,607
SHAPE01105,46.06476,11.764481,608
SHAPE01105,46.065098,11.764587,609
SHAPE01105,46.065388,11.764626,610
SHAPE01105,46.06573,11.764647,611
SHAPE01105,46.066044,11.764645,612
SHAPE01105,46.066463,11.764592,613
SHAPE01105,46.0668,11.764442,614
SHAPE01105,46.067078,11.764277,615
SHAPE01105,46.067474,11.76393,616
SHAPE01105,46.06861,11.7633,617
SHAPE01105,46.069103,11.762884,618
SHAPE01105,46.069214,11.762752,619
SHAPE01105,46.069366,11.762572,620
SHAPE01105,46.069477,11.762346,621
SHAPE01105,46.06961,11.762154,622
SHAPE01105,46.06969,11.762086,623
SHAPE01105,46.069782,11.762074,624
SHAPE01105,46.070114,11.76204,625
SHAPE01105,46.07041,11.761944,626
SHAPE01105,46.070793,11.761748,627
SHAPE01105,46.07092,11.761727,628
SHAPE01105,46.071068,11.761822,629
SHAPE01105,46.07129,11.762032,630
SHAPE01105,46.071774,11.762186,631
SHAPE01105,46.07214,11.762386,632
SHAPE01105,46.07291,11.762962,633
SHAPE01105,46.073364,11.763462,634
SHAPE01105,46.07357,11.763473,635
SHAPE01105,46.074394,11.763346,636
SHAPE01105,46.0746,11.763434,637
SHAPE01105,46.074852,11.763974,638
SHAPE01105,46.07516,11.764422,639
SHAPE01105,46.075676,11.764877,640
SHAPE01105,46.076237,11.765264,641
SHAPE01105,46.077045,11.765768,642
SHAPE01105,46.07787,11.766196,643
SHAPE01105,46.07828,11.766384,644
SHAPE01105,46.07854,11.766445,645
SHAPE01105,46.078808,11.766387,646
SHAPE01105,46.083622,11.764618,647
SHAPE01105,46.084095,11.76445,648
SHAPE01105,46.08429,11.764407,649
SHAPE01105,46.084602,11.764381,650
SHAPE01105,46.08438,11.764257,651
SHAPE01105,46.084206,11.764204,652
SHAPE01105,46.083836,11.764215,653
SHAPE01105,46.083656,11.764154,654
SHAPE01105,46.08361,11.764134,655
SHAPE01105,46.08361,11.764134,656
SHAPE01105,46.083656,11.764154,657
SHAPE01105,46.083836,11.764215,658
SHAPE01105,46.084206,11.764204,659
SHAPE01105,46.08438,11.764257,660
SHAPE01105,46.084602,11.764381,661
SHAPE01105,46.084827,11.764362,662
SHAPE01105,46.08512,11.764317,663
SHAPE01105,46.0853,11.764277,664
SHAPE01105,46.085434,11.764216,665
SHAPE01105,46.08628,11.76418,666
SHAPE01105,46.087154,11.764061,667
SHAPE01105,46.087826,11.763797,668
SHAPE01105,46.0894,11.763207,669
SHAPE01105,46.09013,11.762973,670
SHAPE01105,46.09035,11.762832,671
SHAPE01105,46.090637,11.762579,672
SHAPE01105,46.091198,11.762252,673
SHAPE01105,46.091244,11.762225,674
SHAPE01105,46.09155,11.762049,675
SHAPE01105,46.091843,11.761905,676
SHAPE01105,46.092186,11.761761,677
SHAPE01105,46.09232,11.761704,678
SHAPE01105,46.0924,11.761681,679
SHAPE01105,46.092525,11.761643,680
SHAPE01105,46.09267,11.761601,681
SHAPE01105,46.092735,11.761589,682
SHAPE01105,46.092735,11.761589,683
SHAPE01105,46.09285,11.761567,684
SHAPE01105,46.09319,11.761554,685
SHAPE01105,46.093315,11.761537,686
SHAPE01105,46.093536,11.761575,687
SHAPE01105,46.093857,11.761598,688
SHAPE01105,46.094044,11.761659,689
SHAPE01105,46.094227,11.761761,690
SHAPE01105,46.094273,11.761799,691
SHAPE01105,46.09441,11.761915,692
SHAPE01105,46.09463,11.762159,693
SHAPE01105,46.09736,11.765382,694
SHAPE01105,46.101974,11.770548,695
SHAPE01105,46.10268,11.771914,696
SHAPE01105,46.102913,11.772174,697
SHAPE01105,46.103157,11.772362,698
SHAPE01105,46.103573,11.772549,699
SHAPE01105,46.10385,11.772572,700
SHAPE01105,46.104088,11.772558,701
SHAPE01105,46.104214,11.772557,702
SHAPE01105,46.104446,11.772556,703
SHAPE01105,46.104565,11.772593,704
SHAPE01105,46.104683,11.772678,705
SHAPE01105,46.105244,11.773152,706
SHAPE01105,46.105404,11.773254,707
SHAPE01105,46.105614,11.773274,708
SHAPE01105,46.105865,11.773261,709
SHAPE01105,46.10598,11.773284,710
SHAPE01105,46.10609,11.773377,711
SHAPE01105,46.10632,11.773624,712
SHAPE01105,46.106487,11.773806,713
SHAPE01105,46.106647,11.773959,714
SHAPE01105,46.106754,11.774035,715
SHAPE01105,46.106754,11.774035,716
SHAPE01105,46.106808,11.774074,717
SHAPE01105,46.10682,11.774083,718
SHAPE01105,46.106903,11.774146,719
SHAPE01105,46.10699,11.774268,720
SHAPE01105,46.107323,11.775149,721
SHAPE01105,46.107773,11.776653,722
SHAPE01105,46.108177,11.777576,723
SHAPE01105,46.10848,11.777896,724
SHAPE01105,46.10875,11.778124,725
SHAPE01105,46.10893,11.778184,726
SHAPE01105,46.109257,11.778148,727
SHAPE01105,46.11051,11.778028,728
SHAPE01105,46.1107,11.77801,729
SHAPE01105,46.111797,11.778101,730
SHAPE01105,46.11203,11.778008,731
SHAPE01105,46.112453,11.777658,732
SHAPE01105,46.112926,11.77739,733
SHAPE01105,46.11402,11.776914,734
SHAPE01105,46.115463,11.776464,735
SHAPE01105,46.116276,11.776093,736
SHAPE01105,46.11698,11.775683,737
SHAPE01105,46.11719,11.775679,738
SHAPE01105,46.117416,11.775759,739
SHAPE01105,46.11827,11.776207,740
SHAPE01105,46.11859,11.776326,741
SHAPE01105,46.11891,11.776341,742
SHAPE01105,46.119442,11.775984,743
SHAPE01105,46.120617,11.774632,744
SHAPE01105,46.121174,11.774058,745
SHAPE01105,46.121227,11.774006,746
SHAPE01105,46.12154,11.773784,747
SHAPE01105,46.121777,11.773682,748
SHAPE01105,46.12193,11.773656,749
SHAPE01105,46.122234,11.77361,750
SHAPE01105,46.1223,11.773584,751
SHAPE01105,46.12236,11.773548,752
SHAPE01105,46.122486,11.773441,753
SHAPE01105,46.122723,11.773219,754
SHAPE01105,46.122826,11.7731,755
SHAPE01105,46.12292,11.772966,756
SHAPE01105,46.12311,11.772674,757
SHAPE01105,46.123337,11.772325,758
SHAPE01105,46.123493,11.772106,759
SHAPE01105,46.123615,11.772006,760
SHAPE01105,46.123753,11.771926,761
SHAPE01105,46.123955,11.771818,762
SHAPE01105,46.12422,11.771678,763
SHAPE01105,46.12452,11.771598,764
SHAPE01105,46.124737,11.771499,765
SHAPE01105,46.125027,11.771338,766
SHAPE01105,46.125305,11.771118,767
SHAPE01105,46.125637,11.770661,768
SHAPE01105,46.12602,11.770132,769
SHAPE01105,46.12624,11.769834,770
SHAPE01105,46.126507,11.769668,771
SHAPE01105,46.126705,11.769654,772
SHAPE01105,46.127205,11.76964,773
SHAPE01105,46.128036,11.76954,774
SHAPE01105,46.12839,11.769371,775
SHAPE01105,46.128567,11.769287,776
SHAPE01105,46.129044,11.769002,777
SHAPE01105,46.129204,11.76896,778
SHAPE01105,46.13033,11.769363,779
SHAPE01105,46.130524,11.769391,780
SHAPE01105,46.130768,11.769347,781
SHAPE01105,46.131405,11.768996,782
SHAPE01105,46.131405,11.768996,783
SHAPE01105,46.131493,11.768947,784
SHAPE01105,46.132072,11.768626,785
SHAPE01105,46.132248,11.768587,786
SHAPE01105,46.13244,11.768612,787
SHAPE01105,46.132603,11.768768,788
SHAPE01105,46.132828,11.769053,789
SHAPE01105,46.13319,11.769485,790
SHAPE01105,46.133278,11.769589,791
SHAPE01105,46.13345,11.769746,792
SHAPE01105,46.133568,11.769796,793
SHAPE01105,46.13399,11.769852,794
SHAPE01105,46.134434,11.769812,795
SHAPE01105,46.1349,11.769609,796
SHAPE01105,46.13617,11.769295,797
SHAPE01105,46.136456,11.769287,798
SHAPE01105,46.136692,11.769435,799
SHAPE01105,46.137203,11.769896,800
SHAPE01105,46.13778,11.770376,801
SHAPE01105,46.138058,11.770631,802
SHAPE01105,46.13831,11.771221,803
SHAPE01105,46.138435,11.771514,804
SHAPE01105,46.1387,11.772122,805
SHAPE01105,46.13902,11.772627,806
SHAPE01105,46.139328,11.77301,807
SHAPE01105,46.139526,11.773295,808
SHAPE01105,46.13956,11.77344,809
SHAPE01105,46.13959,11.773561,810
SHAPE01105,46.13959,11.773705,811
SHAPE01105,46.13965,11.773843,812
SHAPE01105,46.13969,11.773883,813
SHAPE01105,46.13974,11.773908,814
SHAPE01105,46.13978,11.773913,815
SHAPE01105,46.139812,11.773908,816
SHAPE01105,46.139893,11.773857,817
SHAPE01105,46.139942,11.77378,818
SHAPE01105,46.14017,11.773657,819
SHAPE01105,46.140465,11.773695,820
SHAPE01105,46.140533,11.773727,821
SHAPE01105,46.14061,11.773764,822
SHAPE01105,46.14061,11.773764,823
SHAPE01105,46.140774,11.77384,824
SHAPE01105,46.14117,11.774112,825
SHAPE01105,46.14139,11.774295,826
SHAPE01105,46.141533,11.774414,827
SHAPE01105,46.141747,11.774626,828
SHAPE01105,46.14185,11.774808,829
SHAPE01105,46.141964,11.775096,830
SHAPE01105,46.142094,11.775444,831
SHAPE01105,46.142197,11.775824,832
SHAPE01105,46.142414,11.776853,833
SHAPE01105,46.14266,11.77791,834
SHAPE01105,46.142807,11.778599,835
SHAPE01105,46.142868,11.778749,836
SHAPE01105,46.14307,11.779077,837
SHAPE01105,46.143406,11.779697,838
SHAPE01105,46.143536,11.779983,839
SHAPE01105,46.143597,11.780185,840
SHAPE01105,46.14366,11.78054,841
SHAPE01105,46.14372,11.780973,842
SHAPE01105,46.14372,11.781233,843
SHAPE01105,46.14368,11.781573,844
SHAPE01105,46.14359,11.781859,845
SHAPE01105,46.1435,11.782186,846
SHAPE01105,46.143486,11.782415,847
SHAPE01105,46.14349,11.782646,848
SHAPE01105,46.143524,11.782854,849
SHAPE01105,46.1436,11.783002,850
SHAPE01105,46.144012,11.783416,851
SHAPE01105,46.144096,11.783511,852
SHAPE01105,46.14426,11.783813,853
SHAPE01105,46.144444,11.784232,854
SHAPE01105,46.14446,11.784263,855
SHAPE01105,46.144485,11.784328,856
SHAPE01105,46.144543,11.784483,857
SHAPE01105,46.144756,11.784988,858
SHAPE01105,46.14495,11.785296,859
SHAPE01105,46.145023,11.785407,860
SHAPE01105,46.14519,11.78571,861
SHAPE01105,46.145237,11.78579,862
SHAPE01105,46.14539,11.78606,863
SHAPE01105,46.14539,11.78606,864
SHAPE01105,46.14596,11.787062,865
SHAPE01105,46.146053,11.787414,866
SHAPE01105,46.146183,11.788129,867
SHAPE01105,46.14637,11.788857,868
SHAPE01105,46.146507,11.789253,869
SHAPE01105,46.14666,11.789546,870
SHAPE01105,46.146854,11.789778,871
SHAPE01105,46.14692,11.789852,872
SHAPE01105,46.147133,11.790069,873
SHAPE01105,46.147263,11.790169,874
SHAPE01105,46.147476,11.79028,875
SHAPE01105,46.14819,11.790605,876
SHAPE01105,46.148617,11.790908,877
SHAPE01105,46.14894,11.791108,878
SHAPE01105,46.149292,11.791222,879
SHAPE01105,46.149548,11.791304,880
SHAPE01105,46.14968,11.791475,881
SHAPE01105,46.14989,11.791749,882
SHAPE01105,46.14992,11.791795,883
SHAPE01105,46.14992,11.791795,884
SHAPE01105,46.15009,11.792041,885
SHAPE01105,46.150177,11.792214,886
SHAPE01105,46.150284,11.792505,887
SHAPE01105,46.150352,11.792791,888
SHAPE01105,46.15038,11.79294,889
SHAPE01105,46.1504,11.793124,890
SHAPE01105,46.150417,11.793427,891
SHAPE01105,46.15043,11.793625,892
SHAPE01105,46.15045,11.793996,893
SHAPE01105,46.150463,11.794107,894
SHAPE01105,46.150486,11.794193,895
SHAPE01105,46.150517,11.79427,896
SHAPE01105,46.150543,11.794323,897
SHAPE01105,46.15062,11.794473,898
SHAPE01105,46.15062,11.794473,899
SHAPE01105,46.150734,11.794695,900
SHAPE01105,46.15081,11.794856,901
SHAPE01105,46.150898,11.795091,902
SHAPE01105,46.150925,11.795209,903
SHAPE01105,46.150955,11.795355,904
SHAPE01105,46.150974,11.795458,905
SHAPE01105,46.150986,11.795582,906
SHAPE01105,46.150986,11.795709,907
SHAPE01105,46.150974,11.795931,908
SHAPE01105,46.15097,11.795989,909
SHAPE01105,46.150948,11.796167,910
SHAPE01105,46.150906,11.796496,911
SHAPE01105,46.15089,11.796625,912
SHAPE01105,46.150867,11.79686,913
SHAPE01105,46.15086,11.796983,914
SHAPE01105,46.150852,11.797064,915
SHAPE01105,46.150845,11.797204,916
SHAPE01105,46.150833,11.797302,917
SHAPE01105,46.150806,11.797397,918
SHAPE01105,46.150784,11.797483,919
SHAPE01105,46.150764,11.797604,920
SHAPE01105,46.150745,11.797726,921
SHAPE01105,46.15073,11.797884,922
SHAPE01105,46.150726,11.797983,923
SHAPE01105,46.15073,11.798066,924
SHAPE01105,46.15075,11.798294,925
SHAPE01105,46.150753,11.798325,926
SHAPE01105,46.150772,11.798444,927
SHAPE01105,46.150776,11.79848,928
SHAPE01105,46.150837,11.798837,929
SHAPE01105,46.15088,11.799059,930
SHAPE01105,46.15093,11.79938,931
SHAPE01105,46.15103,11.799729,932
SHAPE01105,46.151062,11.79981,933
SHAPE01105,46.151077,11.79984,934
SHAPE01105,46.151226,11.800132,935
SHAPE01105,46.151268,11.80019,936
SHAPE01105,46.15135,11.800302,937
SHAPE01105,46.151474,11.800427,938
SHAPE01105,46.15174,11.800717,939
SHAPE01105,46.151894,11.800852,940
SHAPE01105,46.151894,11.800852,941
SHAPE01105,46.151966,11.800916,942
SHAPE01105,46.15236,11.801221,943
SHAPE01105,46.152485,11.801339,944
SHAPE01105,46.152824,11.801801,945
SHAPE01105,46.15296,11.802027,946
SHAPE01105,46.154068,11.803733,947
SHAPE01105,46.154213,11.803938,948
SHAPE01105,46.154423,11.804148,949
SHAPE01105,46.15447,11.804195,950
SHAPE01105,46.154556,11.804293,951
SHAPE01105,46.154644,11.804427,952
SHAPE01105,46.154804,11.804699,953
SHAPE01105,46.154816,11.804721,954
SHAPE01105,46.154835,11.804752,955
SHAPE01105,46.154854,11.80478,956
SHAPE01105,46.154877,11.804839,957
SHAPE01105,46.154892,11.804914,958
SHAPE01105,46.154896,11.804999,959
SHAPE01105,46.154858,11.805085,960
SHAPE01105,46.1548,11.805214,961
SHAPE01105,46.15473,11.805355,962
SHAPE01105,46.154617,11.805611,963
SHAPE01105,46.154568,11.805778,964
SHAPE01105,46.154556,11.80585,965
SHAPE01105,46.154507,11.806025,966
SHAPE01105,46.154503,11.806134,967
SHAPE01105,46.15449,11.806224,968
SHAPE01105,46.15449,11.806224,969
SHAPE01105,46.154488,11.806341,970
SHAPE01105,46.154488,11.806467,971
SHAPE01105,46.15451,11.806625,972
SHAPE01105,46.15464,11.807178,973
SHAPE01105,46.15473,11.807477,974
SHAPE01105,46.15477,11.807648,975
SHAPE01105,46.15514,11.810641,976
SHAPE01105,46.15526,11.811479,977
SHAPE01105,46.155315,11.81188,978
SHAPE01105,46.155376,11.812303,979
SHAPE01105,46.155464,11.812653,980
SHAPE01105,46.155613,11.813119,981
SHAPE01105,46.155865,11.813719,982
SHAPE01105,46.155872,11.813938,983
SHAPE01105,46.155865,11.814006,984
SHAPE01105,46.15583,11.814039,985
SHAPE01105,46.155807,11.814087,986
SHAPE01105,46.155796,11.814141,987
SHAPE01105,46.155804,11.814198,988
SHAPE01105,46.15582,11.814248,989
SHAPE01105,46.155846,11.814282,990
SHAPE01105,46.155876,11.814304,991
SHAPE01105,46.15591,11.814311,992
SHAPE01105,46.155964,11.814371,993
SHAPE01105,46.156116,11.814453,994
SHAPE01105,46.156258,11.814637,995
SHAPE01105,46.156445,11.815091,996
SHAPE01105,46.156475,11.815162,997
SHAPE01105,46.156475,11.815162,998
SHAPE01105,46.157032,11.816504,999
SHAPE01105,46.157406,11.817323,1000
SHAPE01105,46.15763,11.817611,1001
SHAPE01105,46.157833,11.817812,1002
SHAPE01105,46.15981,11.819558,1003
SHAPE01105,46.160103,11.819819,1004
SHAPE01105,46.16056,11.820223,1005
SHAPE01105,46.16073,11.820356,1006
SHAPE01105,46.16073,11.820356,1007
SHAPE01105,46.160778,11.820397,1008
SHAPE01105,46.160877,11.82047,1009
SHAPE01105,46.160984,11.820532,1010
SHAPE01105,46.161106,11.820579,1011
SHAPE01105,46.161236,11.820623,1012
SHAPE01105,46.16147,11.820674,1013
SHAPE01105,46.1619,11.820755,1014
SHAPE01105,46.162388,11.820839,1015
SHAPE01105,46.162617,11.820878,1016
SHAPE01105,46.16356,11.821052,1017
SHAPE01105,46.166004,11.821362,1018
SHAPE01105,46.167217,11.82151,1019
SHAPE01105,46.167828,11.821582,1020
SHAPE01105,46.168423,11.821666,1021
SHAPE01105,46.16861,11.821704,1022
SHAPE01105,46.168972,11.821812,1023
SHAPE01105,46.16988,11.822092,1024
SHAPE01105,46.170135,11.822305,1025
SHAPE01105,46.170322,11.822545,1026
SHAPE01105,46.17048,11.822768,1027
SHAPE01105,46.170494,11.82288,1028
SHAPE01105,46.17047,11.822996,1029
SHAPE01105,46.170437,11.823079,1030
SHAPE01105,46.17042,11.823188,1031
SHAPE01105,46.170433,11.823283,1032
SHAPE01105,46.170467,11.823366,1033
SHAPE01105,46.170525,11.823428,1034
SHAPE01105,46.170586,11.82346,1035
SHAPE01105,46.17066,11.823456,1036
SHAPE01105,46.17072,11.823418,1037
SHAPE01105,46.170776,11.823339,1038
SHAPE01105,46.17084,11.823311,1039
SHAPE01105,46.17093,11.823342,1040
SHAPE01105,46.171055,11.823503,1041
SHAPE01105,46.171307,11.823844,1042
SHAPE01105,46.171345,11.823954,1043
SHAPE01105,46.171432,11.824293,1044
SHAPE01105,46.17144,11.824331,1045
SHAPE01105,46.171482,11.824586,1046
SHAPE01105,46.171482,11.824586,1047
SHAPE01105,46.171566,11.825109,1048
SHAPE01105,46.171623,11.82539,1049
SHAPE01105,46.171684,11.825583,1050
SHAPE01105,46.17174,11.82574,1051
SHAPE01105,46.17181,11.825871,1052
SHAPE01105,46.171993,11.826082,1053
SHAPE01105,46.172165,11.826217,1054
SHAPE01105,46.172318,11.826324,1055
SHAPE01105,46.173622,11.827087,1056
SHAPE01105,46.1745,11.827615,1057
SHAPE01105,46.1747,11.827729,1058
SHAPE01105,46.174732,11.827747,1059
SHAPE01105,46.17472,11.827785,1060
SHAPE01105,46.17469,11.827912,1061
SHAPE01105,46.17448,11.828644,1062
SHAPE01105,46.17448,11.828644,1063
SHAPE01105,46.17469,11.827912,1064
SHAPE01105,46.17472,11.827785,1065
SHAPE01105,46.174732,11.827747,1066
SHAPE01105,46.174896,11.827845,1067
SHAPE01105,46.175213,11.828036,1068
SHAPE01105,46.175293,11.828066,1069
SHAPE01105,46.175404,11.828106,1070
SHAPE01105,46.17551,11.828136,1071
SHAPE01105,46.17557,11.828179,1072
SHAPE01105,46.175613,11.828268,1073
SHAPE01105,46.175625,11.828334,1074
SHAPE01105,46.175648,11.828531,1075
SHAPE01105,46.17567,11.828746,1076
SHAPE01105,46.17568,11.828798,1077
SHAPE01105,46.175724,11.829165,1078
SHAPE01105,46.175735,11.829268,1079
SHAPE01105,46.175743,11.8294,1080
SHAPE01105,46.175755,11.829534,1081
SHAPE01105,46.175743,11.829627,1082
SHAPE01105,46.175724,11.82984,1083
SHAPE01105,46.175663,11.830497,1084
SHAPE01105,46.175686,11.830523,1085
SHAPE01105,46.175724,11.830537,1086
SHAPE01105,46.175747,11.83055,1087
SHAPE01105,46.175976,11.830544,1088
SHAPE01105,46.176342,11.830567,1089
SHAPE01105,46.17639,11.830569,1090
SHAPE01105,46.177208,11.830599,1091
SHAPE01105,46.177242,11.830615,1092
SHAPE01105,46.177296,11.830679,1093
SHAPE01105,46.17733,11.830742,1094
SHAPE01105,46.177418,11.830953,1095
SHAPE01105,46.177494,11.83113,1096
SHAPE01105,46.1775,11.831152,1097
SHAPE01105,46.177536,11.831222,1098
SHAPE01105,46.17759,11.831333,1099
SHAPE01105,46.17759,11.831333,1100
SHAPE01105,46.177597,11.831348,1101
SHAPE01105,46.177643,11.831435,1102
SHAPE01105,46.177704,11.831553,1103
SHAPE01105,46.177788,11.831719,1104
SHAPE01105,46.177853,11.831832,1105
SHAPE01105,46.17789,11.831897,1106
SHAPE01105,46.177925,11.831938,1107
SHAPE01105,46.17795,11.831957,1108
SHAPE01105,46.178158,11.832075,1109
SHAPE01105,46.178394,11.832192,1110
SHAPE01105,46.178604,11.832291,1111
SHAPE01105,46.17879,11.832376,1112
SHAPE01105,46.178947,11.832454,1113
SHAPE01105,46.17906,11.832493,1114
SHAPE01105,46.179157,11.832505,1115
SHAPE01105,46.179417,11.832465,1116
SHAPE01105,46.179535,11.832446,1117
SHAPE01105,46.179554,11.832441,1118
SHAPE01105,46.179554,11.832441,1119
SHAPE01105,46.179962,11.832334,1120
SHAPE01105,46.180008,11.832322,1121
SHAPE01105,46.181164,11.832016,1122
SHAPE01105,46.181435,11.831946,1123
SHAPE01105,46.181458,11.831939,1124
SHAPE01105,46.18153,11.831921,1125
SHAPE01105,46.18231,11.831716,1126
SHAPE01105,46.18235,11.831704,1127
SHAPE01105,46.18235,11.831704,1128
SHAPE01105,46.182392,11.831693,1129
SHAPE01105,46.18377,11.831324,1130
SHAPE01105,46.1858,11.830778,1131
SHAPE01105,46.185818,11.830772,1132
SHAPE01105,46.18593,11.830745,1133
SHAPE01105,46.18689,11.830502,1134
SHAPE01105,46.18689,11.830502,1135
SHAPE01105,46.18706,11.830459,1136
SHAPE01105,46.18741,11.830371,1137
SHAPE01105,46.187603,11.83027,1138
SHAPE01105,46.18798,11.830058,1139
SHAPE01105,46.18828,11.829903,1140
SHAPE01105,46.188572,11.829739,1141
SHAPE01105,46.188965,11.829565,1142
SHAPE01105,46.189083,11.829515,1143
SHAPE01105,46.189774,11.828979,1144
SHAPE01105,46.189926,11.828788,1145
SHAPE01105,46.190014,11.828579,1146
SHAPE01105,46.190285,11.827618,1147
SHAPE01105,46.19031,11.827531,1148
SHAPE01105,46.19033,11.82742,1149
SHAPE01105,46.190342,11.827309,1150
SHAPE01105,46.190346,11.827257,1151
SHAPE01105,46.190342,11.827149,1152
SHAPE01105,46.1903,11.827024,1153
SHAPE01105,46.190155,11.826587,1154
SHAPE01105,46.190144,11.826411,1155
SHAPE01105,46.190193,11.826263,1156
SHAPE01105,46.19032,11.826131,1157
SHAPE01105,46.190487,11.826083,1158
SHAPE01105,46.190765,11.826039,1159
SHAPE01105,46.19085,11.825942,1160
SHAPE01105,46.19086,11.825838,1161
SHAPE01105,46.190838,11.825733,1162
SHAPE01105,46.19071,11.825627,1163
SHAPE01105,46.19033,11.825404,1164
SHAPE01105,46.190018,11.825315,1165
SHAPE01105,46.189808,11.825364,1166
SHAPE01105,46.189743,11.825379,1167
SHAPE01105,46.189743,11.825379,1168
SHAPE01105,46.189674,11.825396,1169
SHAPE01105,46.189636,11.825418,1170
SHAPE01105,46.189526,11.825419,1171
SHAPE01105,46.189484,11.825307,1172
SHAPE01105,46.1895,11.825119,1173
SHAPE01105,46.18951,11.824888,1174
SHAPE01105,46.18942,11.824583,1175
SHAPE01105,46.189358,11.824477,1176
SHAPE01105,46.189465,11.824352,1177
SHAPE01105,46.18956,11.824313,1178
SHAPE01105,46.189743,11.82434,1179
SHAPE01105,46.19031,11.824626,1180
SHAPE01105,46.19079,11.824882,1181
SHAPE01105,46.191338,11.824969,1182
SHAPE01105,46.191833,11.824957,1183
SHAPE01105,46.19247,11.824769,1184
SHAPE01105,46.192932,11.824477,1185
SHAPE01105,46.193386,11.824018,1186
SHAPE01105,46.193447,11.823836,1187
SHAPE01105,46.193398,11.823369,1188
SHAPE01105,46.193436,11.822791,1189
SHAPE01105,46.193504,11.822618,1190
SHAPE01105,46.19358,11.822514,1191
SHAPE01105,46.19362,11.822467,1192
SHAPE01105,46.193707,11.82242,1193
SHAPE01105,46.19386,11.822442,1194
SHAPE01105,46.193966,11.82254,1195
SHAPE01105,46.194107,11.822799,1196
SHAPE01105,46.194424,11.823503,1197
SHAPE01105,46.194588,11.823549,1198
SHAPE01105,46.19481,11.823476,1199
SHAPE01105,46.19532,11.823153,1200
SHAPE01105,46.19591,11.822839,1201
SHAPE01105,46.19639,11.822321,1202
SHAPE01105,46.196636,11.821847,1203
SHAPE01105,46.196682,11.821697,1204
SHAPE01105,46.1967,11.821496,1205
SHAPE01105,46.19671,11.821317,1206
SHAPE01105,46.196747,11.821123,1207
SHAPE01105,46.196815,11.820999,1208
SHAPE01105,46.19691,11.82093,1209
SHAPE01105,46.19702,11.820903,1210
SHAPE01105,46.197174,11.820932,1211
SHAPE01105,46.197384,11.821007,1212
SHAPE01105,46.198048,11.821223,1213
SHAPE01105,46.198383,11.821268,1214
SHAPE01105,46.198906,11.820983,1215
SHAPE01105,46.199665,11.820723,1216
SHAPE01105,46.200455,11.82038,1217
SHAPE01105,46.201015,11.820279,1218
SHAPE01105,46.2015,11.820525,1219
SHAPE01105,46.20173,11.820514,1220
SHAPE01105,46.20193,11.820414,1221
SHAPE01105,46.202286,11.82014,1222
SHAPE01105,46.20308,11.820002,1223
SHAPE01105,46.203804,11.819765,1224
SHAPE01105,46.203926,11.819623,1225
SHAPE01105,46.20427,11.818694,1226
SHAPE01105,46.204338,11.818611,1227
SHAPE01105,46.20439,11.818587,1228
SHAPE01105,46.20444,11.818595,1229
SHAPE01105,46.2045,11.818641,1230
SHAPE01105,46.204815,11.819035,1231
SHAPE01105,46.204872,11.819064,1232
SHAPE01105,46.204956,11.819021,1233
SHAPE01105,46.205193,11.818609,1234
SHAPE01105,46.205345,11.818497,1235
SHAPE01105,46.205936,11.81832,1236
SHAPE01105,46.206074,11.818226,1237
SHAPE01105,46.20629,11.817581,1238
SHAPE01105,46.206303,11.81727,1239
SHAPE01105,46.206306,11.817048,1240
SHAPE01105,46.206394,11.816875,1241
SHAPE01105,46.206535,11.816801,1242
SHAPE01105,46.20665,11.816828,1243
SHAPE01105,46.206734,11.816955,1244
SHAPE01105,46.20679,11.817214,1245
SHAPE01105,46.206875,11.817391,1246
SHAPE01105,46.20709,11.817457,1247
SHAPE01105,46.20776,11.817245,1248
SHAPE01105,46.208324,11.81726,1249
SHAPE01105,46.20859,11.817332,1250
SHAPE01105,46.20876,11.817447,1251
SHAPE01105,46.20895,11.817476,1252
SHAPE01105,46.20925,11.817482,1253
SHAPE01105,46.209446,11.817431,1254
SHAPE01105,46.209763,11.817172,1255
SHAPE01105,46.209915,11.817183,1256
SHAPE01105,46.210346,11.817472,1257
SHAPE01105,46.21063,11.817444,1258
SHAPE01105,46.21075,11.81731,1259
SHAPE01105,46.211117,11.816833,1260
SHAPE01105,46.211525,11.816468,1261
SHAPE01105,46.21263,11.815886,1262
SHAPE01105,46.213234,11.815609,1263
SHAPE01105,46.21359,11.81531,1264
SHAPE01105,46.214127,11.815184,1265
SHAPE01105,46.214638,11.814814,1266
SHAPE01105,46.215137,11.814767,1267
SHAPE01105,46.21555,11.814675,1268
SHAPE01105,46.215652,11.814661,1269
SHAPE01105,46.21571,11.814631,1270
SHAPE01105,46.21581,11.81456,1271
SHAPE01105,46.21587,11.814484,1272
SHAPE01105,46.215942,11.814401,1273
SHAPE01105,46.215992,11.814368,1274
SHAPE01105,46.216137,11.814306,1275
SHAPE01105,46.216297,11.814247,1276
SHAPE01105,46.21658,11.814015,1277
SHAPE01105,46.21702,11.813643,1278
SHAPE01105,46.217525,11.813198,1279
SHAPE01105,46.21778,11.812979,1280
SHAPE01105,46.21798,11.812812,1281
SHAPE01105,46.2181,11.812732,1282
SHAPE01105,46.218235,11.812672,1283
SHAPE01105,46.21856,11.812473,1284
SHAPE01105,46.219055,11.812047,1285
SHAPE01105,46.21929,11.812016,1286
SHAPE01105,46.2196,11.812075,1287
SHAPE01105,46.21978,11.812004,1288
SHAPE01105,46.220303,11.811275,1289
SHAPE01105,46.22047,11.811152,1290
SHAPE01105,46.220592,11.811172,1291
SHAPE01105,46.220917,11.811378,1292
SHAPE01105,46.22111,11.811349,1293
SHAPE01105,46.22192,11.810765,1294
SHAPE01105,46.222546,11.810036,1295
SHAPE01105,46.222664,11.809887,1296
SHAPE01105,46.222706,11.809699,1297
SHAPE01105,46.22273,11.809471,1298
SHAPE01105,46.22277,11.808847,1299
SHAPE01105,46.22277,11.808847,1300
SHAPE01105,46.222794,11.808489,1301
SHAPE01105,46.22288,11.807766,1302
SHAPE01105,46.22295,11.807424,1303
SHAPE01105,46.22298,11.807281,1304
SHAPE01105,46.223007,11.807173,1305
SHAPE01105,46.22307,11.807103,1306
SHAPE01105,46.22311,11.807079,1307
SHAPE01105,46.22318,11.80705,1308
SHAPE01105,46.223267,11.807032,1309
SHAPE01105,46.223446,11.807,1310
SHAPE01105,46.22359,11.806974,1311
SHAPE01105,46.223736,11.806917,1312
SHAPE01105,46.223827,11.806859,1313
SHAPE01105,46.223904,11.806776,1314
SHAPE01105,46.223953,11.806711,1315
SHAPE01105,46.224003,11.806669,1316
SHAPE01105,46.224075,11.806638,1317
SHAPE01105,46.224136,11.806622,1318
SHAPE01105,46.22422,11.806608,1319
SHAPE01105,46.224285,11.806623,1320
SHAPE01105,46.224346,11.806649,1321
SHAPE01105,46.224396,11.806721,1322
SHAPE01105,46.224422,11.806785,1323
SHAPE01105,46.224438,11.806859,1324
SHAPE01105,46.224445,11.806934,1325
SHAPE01105,46.224438,11.806993,1326
SHAPE01105,46.224407,11.807186,1327
SHAPE01105,46.22434,11.807544,1328
SHAPE01105,46.224354,11.807645,1329
SHAPE01105,46.224396,11.807724,1330
SHAPE01105,46.224445,11.807807,1331
SHAPE01105,46.2245,11.807869,1332
SHAPE01105,46.22455,11.807887,1333
SHAPE01105,46.22459,11.80788,1334
SHAPE01105,46.22467,11.807832,1335
SHAPE01105,46.22484,11.807507,1336
SHAPE01105,46.225338,11.806834,1337
SHAPE01105,46.225475,11.806721,1338
SHAPE01105,46.22564,11.806741,1339
SHAPE01105,46.22576,11.806869,1340
SHAPE01105,46.225826,11.807025,1341
SHAPE01105,46.22616,11.808576,1342
SHAPE01105,46.226204,11.808802,1343
SHAPE01105,46.22638,11.809,1344
SHAPE01105,46.226593,11.809082,1345
SHAPE01105,46.226852,11.809078,1346
SHAPE01105,46.22694,11.809076,1347
SHAPE01105,46.22694,11.809076,1348
SHAPE01105,46.22705,11.809011,1349
SHAPE01105,46.22759,11.808507,1350
SHAPE01105,46.227737,11.808439,1351
SHAPE01105,46.227837,11.808464,1352
SHAPE01105,46.227886,11.808509,1353
SHAPE01105,46.228077,11.808713,1354
SHAPE01105,46.228275,11.808845,1355
SHAPE01105,46.228466,11.808878,1356
SHAPE01105,46.22872,11.80887,1357
SHAPE01105,46.22895,11.808828,1358
SHAPE01105,46.22918,11.80874,1359
SHAPE01105,46.229275,11.808711,1360
SHAPE01105,46.229385,11.808696,1361
SHAPE01105,46.229496,11.808693,1362
SHAPE01105,46.22963,11.808706,1363
SHAPE01105,46.22972,11.808711,1364
SHAPE01105,46.230053,11.808745,1365
SHAPE01105,46.230373,11.808778,1366
SHAPE01105,46.230507,11.808791,1367
SHAPE01105,46.230637,11.808794,1368
SHAPE01105,46.230778,11.808781,1369
SHAPE01105,46.230896,11.808727,1370
SHAPE01105,46.231026,11.808647,1371
SHAPE01105,46.231148,11.808541,1372
SHAPE01105,46.231228,11.808406,1373
SHAPE01105,46.231316,11.808212,1374
SHAPE01105,46.231472,11.807847,1375
SHAPE01105,46.231632,11.807517,1376
SHAPE01105,46.23169,11.807484,1377
SHAPE01105,46.23176,11.807479,1378
SHAPE01105,46.23186,11.807528,1379
SHAPE01105,46.23211,11.807748,1380
SHAPE01105,46.232277,11.807832,1381
SHAPE01105,46.23245,11.807869,1382
SHAPE01105,46.23258,11.80786,1383
SHAPE01105,46.23271,11.807829,1384
SHAPE01105,46.233307,11.807616,1385
SHAPE01105,46.233517,11.807633,1386
SHAPE01105,46.234013,11.807722,1387
SHAPE01105,46.23441,11.807766,1388
SHAPE01105,46.235184,11.807588,1389
SHAPE01105,46.235405,11.807606,1390
SHAPE01105,46.235626,11.807721,1391
SHAPE01105,46.235687,11.80773,1392
SHAPE01105,46.235733,11.80771,1393
SHAPE01105,46.235752,11.807674,1394
SHAPE01105,46.23574,11.807577,1395
SHAPE01105,46.235718,11.807546,1396
SHAPE01105,46.23567,11.807507,1397
SHAPE01105,46.235546,11.807474,1398
SHAPE01105,46.23513,11.807363,1399
SHAPE01105,46.234947,11.807315,1400
SHAPE01105,46.234776,11.807318,1401
SHAPE01105,46.234444,11.80737,1402
SHAPE01105,46.234398,11.80734,1403
SHAPE01105,46.23438,11.807244,1404
SHAPE01105,46.2344,11.807177,1405
SHAPE01105,46.23446,11.807141,1406
SHAPE01105,46.234528,11.807107,1407
SHAPE01105,46.235737,11.807158,1408
SHAPE01105,46.23604,11.807229,1409
SHAPE01105,46.23634,11.807265,1410
SHAPE01105,46.2365,11.807241,1411
SHAPE01105,46.236633,11.807188,1412
SHAPE01105,46.236965,11.806786,1413
SHAPE01105,46.237045,11.806678,1414
SHAPE01105,46.237114,11.806622,1415
SHAPE01105,46.237274,11.806576,1416
SHAPE01105,46.237385,11.806608,1417
SHAPE01105,46.23749,11.80665,1418
SHAPE01105,46.237835,11.806787,1419
SHAPE01105,46.23804,11.806712,1420
SHAPE01105,46.238567,11.806268,1421
SHAPE01105,46.238922,11.806315,1422
SHAPE01105,46.23931,11.806252,1423
SHAPE01105,46.239613,11.806289,1424
SHAPE01105,46.240093,11.806468,1425
SHAPE01105,46.240456,11.806595,1426
SHAPE01105,46.240635,11.806598,1427
SHAPE01105,46.241173,11.806302,1428
SHAPE01105,46.241432,11.806269,1429
SHAPE01105,46.24181,11.806077,1430
SHAPE01105,46.242012,11.805967,1431
SHAPE01105,46.242203,11.805907,1432
SHAPE01105,46.24229,11.80582,1433
SHAPE01105,46.24226,11.805679,1434
SHAPE01105,46.24211,11.805681,1435
SHAPE01105,46.241234,11.805872,1436
SHAPE01105,46.24075,11.806198,1437
SHAPE01105,46.24045,11.80616,1438
SHAPE01105,46.240223,11.806138,1439
SHAPE01105,46.240158,11.806086,1440
SHAPE01105,46.240135,11.806028,1441
SHAPE01105,46.240147,11.805946,1442
SHAPE01105,46.240154,11.805925,1443
SHAPE01105,46.240173,11.805886,1444
SHAPE01105,46.240223,11.805872,1445
SHAPE01105,46.240295,11.805883,1446
SHAPE01105,46.2405,11.80594,1447
SHAPE01105,46.2406,11.805954,1448
SHAPE01105,46.240696,11.80594,1449
SHAPE01105,46.24076,11.805932,1450
SHAPE01105,46.24091,11.805813,1451
SHAPE01105,46.24111,11.805621,1452
SHAPE01105,46.241226,11.805536,1453
SHAPE01105,46.241405,11.80546,1454
SHAPE01105,46.241615,11.805408,1455
SHAPE01105,46.24174,11.805384,1456
SHAPE01105,46.241814,11.805338,1457
SHAPE01105,46.241924,11.805232,1458
SHAPE01105,46.241978,11.805179,1459
SHAPE01105,46.24203,11.805144,1460
SHAPE01105,46.24208,11.805135,1461
SHAPE01105,46.242134,11.805143,1462
SHAPE01105,46.24221,11.805181,1463
SHAPE01105,46.242416,11.805264,1464
SHAPE01105,46.24262,11.80536,1465
SHAPE01105,46.242695,11.805384,1466
SHAPE01105,46.242767,11.805387,1467
SHAPE01105,46.24283,11.805366,1468
SHAPE01105,46.242912,11.805286,1469
SHAPE01105,46.242992,11.805194,1470
SHAPE01105,46.243073,11.805116,1471
SHAPE01105,46.243164,11.805047,1472
SHAPE01105,46.243237,11.805018,1473
SHAPE01105,46.243305,11.805015,1474
SHAPE01105,46.24349,11.805058,1475
SHAPE01105,46.243607,11.80506,1476
SHAPE01105,46.243736,11.805046,1477
SHAPE01105,46.24399,11.804925,1478
SHAPE01105,46.244335,11.804751,1479
SHAPE01105,46.244923,11.804446,1480
SHAPE01105,46.245567,11.804086,1481
SHAPE01105,46.24639,11.80348,1482
SHAPE01105,46.246662,11.803271,1483
SHAPE01105,46.246822,11.803272,1484
SHAPE01105,46.2471,11.803417,1485
SHAPE01105,46.24728,11.803399,1486
SHAPE01105,46.24746,11.80326,1487
SHAPE01105,46.24761,11.803185,1488
SHAPE01105,46.24815,11.803136,1489
SHAPE01105,46.248337,11.80305,1490
SHAPE01105,46.248585,11.802809,1491
SHAPE01105,46.249393,11.802293,1492
SHAPE01105,46.249676,11.802157,1493
SHAPE01105,46.25013,11.802172,1494
SHAPE01105,46.250866,11.802286,1495
SHAPE01105,46.25133,11.802289,1496
SHAPE01105,46.252106,11.802398,1497
SHAPE01105,46.252106,11.802398,1498
SHAPE01105,46.252216,11.802413,1499
SHAPE01105,46.252815,11.802494,1500
SHAPE01105,46.25396,11.802648,1501
SHAPE01105,46.254112,11.802622,1502
SHAPE01105,46.254208,11.802516,1503
SHAPE01105,46.25435,11.801871,1504
SHAPE01105,46.25462,11.801316,1505
SHAPE01105,46.254673,11.800645,1506
SHAPE01105,46.254673,11.800645,1507
SHAPE01105,46.25468,11.80057,1508
SHAPE01105,46.254696,11.80037,1509
SHAPE01105,46.25472,11.799915,1510
SHAPE01105,46.25475,11.799751,1511
SHAPE01105,46.254803,11.799654,1512
SHAPE01105,46.254852,11.799591,1513
SHAPE01105,46.25491,11.799555,1514
SHAPE01105,46.255116,11.799557,1515
SHAPE01105,46.255344,11.79975,1516
SHAPE01105,46.255524,11.800163,1517
SHAPE01105,46.255573,11.800345,1518
SHAPE01105,46.255653,11.801192,1519
SHAPE01105,46.25591,11.802103,1520
SHAPE01105,46.2561,11.802548,1521
SHAPE01105,46.256226,11.802805,1522
SHAPE01105,46.25649,11.80306,1523
SHAPE01105,46.256767,11.803212,1524
SHAPE01105,46.256886,11.803211,1525
SHAPE01105,46.256954,11.803061,1526
SHAPE01105,46.256927,11.802833,1527
SHAPE01105,46.25681,11.802531,1528
SHAPE01105,46.25679,11.802276,1529
SHAPE01105,46.25695,11.802154,1530
SHAPE01105,46.25714,11.802183,1531
SHAPE01105,46.257328,11.802314,1532
SHAPE01105,46.257526,11.802494,1533
SHAPE01105,46.258057,11.802568,1534
SHAPE01105,46.258575,11.802499,1535
SHAPE01105,46.258575,11.802499,1536
SHAPE01105,46.25869,11.802484,1537
SHAPE01105,46.25903,11.802438,1538
SHAPE01105,46.25905,11.802543,1539
SHAPE01105,46.25927,11.802895,1540
SHAPE01105,46.25931,11.802976,1541
SHAPE01105,46.25934,11.803049,1542
SHAPE01105,46.259342,11.803168,1543
SHAPE01105,46.25934,11.803285,1544
SHAPE01105,46.259216,11.804158,1545
SHAPE01105,46.259205,11.804301,1546
SHAPE01105,46.25921,11.804531,1547
SHAPE01105,46.25922,11.80474,1548
SHAPE01105,46.25923,11.804891,1549
SHAPE01105,46.259212,11.80502,1550
SHAPE01105,46.2592,11.805092,1551
SHAPE01105,46.25911,11.80549,1552
SHAPE01105,46.258957,11.806176,1553
SHAPE01105,46.258957,11.806362,1554
SHAPE01105,46.259007,11.806539,1555
SHAPE01105,46.25907,11.806665,1556
SHAPE01105,46.259212,11.806756,1557
SHAPE01105,46.259323,11.806863,1558
SHAPE01105,46.259357,11.806945,1559
SHAPE01105,46.25937,11.807081,1560
SHAPE01105,46.259354,11.807155,1561
SHAPE01105,46.25933,11.807214,1562
SHAPE01105,46.259266,11.80728,1563
SHAPE01105,46.259132,11.807324,1564
SHAPE01105,46.259,11.807333,1565
SHAPE01105,46.258713,11.807383,1566
SHAPE01105,46.258625,11.807428,1567
SHAPE01105,46.258564,11.807503,1568
SHAPE01105,46.25853,11.807608,1569
SHAPE01105,46.258522,11.807732,1570
SHAPE01105,46.25854,11.807846,1571
SHAPE01105,46.25858,11.807961,1572
SHAPE01105,46.25901,11.80895,1573
SHAPE01105,46.259033,11.808984,1574
SHAPE01105,46.259068,11.809011,1575
SHAPE01105,46.259106,11.809019,1576
SHAPE01105,46.25917,11.809015,1577
SHAPE01105,46.25922,11.808995,1578
SHAPE01105,46.2594,11.808887,1579
SHAPE01105,46.259445,11.808859,1580
SHAPE01105,46.259464,11.808842,1581
SHAPE01105,46.259464,11.808842,1582
SHAPE01105,46.25965,11.808679,1583
SHAPE01105,46.25975,11.808614,1584
SHAPE01105,46.259815,11.808598,1585
SHAPE01105,46.25989,11.808603,1586
SHAPE01105,46.259933,11.80863,1587
SHAPE01105,46.259983,11.808687,1588
SHAPE01105,46.260162,11.80903,1589
SHAPE01105,46.26021,11.809064,1590
SHAPE01105,46.2603,11.809033,1591
SHAPE01105,46.260513,11.808877,1592
SHAPE01105,46.26064,11.808758,1593
SHAPE01105,46.260788,11.808596,1594
SHAPE01105,46.26084,11.808413,1595
SHAPE01105,46.2609,11.808149,1596
SHAPE01105,46.26093,11.807626,1597
SHAPE01105,46.260963,11.807131,1598
SHAPE01105,46.261066,11.80672,1599
SHAPE01105,46.261166,11.806467,1600
SHAPE01105,46.26131,11.806207,1601
SHAPE01105,46.261383,11.806121,1602
SHAPE01105,46.261555,11.805971,1603
SHAPE01105,46.26162,11.8059,1604
SHAPE01105,46.261635,11.805859,1605
SHAPE01105,46.261734,11.805667,1606
SHAPE01105,46.261745,11.805597,1607
SHAPE01105,46.26175,11.805415,1608
SHAPE01105,46.261787,11.805236,1609
SHAPE01105,46.261852,11.805072,1610
SHAPE01105,46.261986,11.804893,1611
SHAPE01105,46.2623,11.804492,1612
SHAPE01105,46.262352,11.804413,1613
SHAPE01107,45.889973,10.671931,1
SHAPE01107,45.890156,10.672299,2
SHAPE01107,45.890244,10.672503,3
SHAPE01107,45.890293,10.672622,4
SHAPE01107,45.890392,10.672847,5
SHAPE01107,45.890423,10.672924,6
SHAPE01107,45.89054,10.673206,7
SHAPE01107,45.8906,10.673387,8
SHAPE01107,45.89066,10.67367,9
SHAPE01107,45.89072,10.673868,10
SHAPE01107,45.891186,10.674764,11
SHAPE01107,45.891193,10.674776,12
SHAPE01107,45.891193,10.674776,13
SHAPE01107,45.89123,10.67485,14
SHAPE01107,45.89143,10.675225,15
SHAPE01107,45.8915,10.675365,16
SHAPE01107,45.891632,10.675651,17
SHAPE01107,45.891666,10.675823,18
SHAPE01107,45.89174,10.675922,19
SHAPE01107,45.891834,10.676095,20
SHAPE01107,45.892017,10.676532,21
SHAPE01107,45.89225,10.67705,22
SHAPE01107,45.892303,10.67721,23
SHAPE01107,45.89235,10.677389,24
SHAPE01107,45.892406,10.677706,25
SHAPE01107,45.892494,10.678201,26
SHAPE01107,45.892555,10.679038,27
SHAPE01107,45.892582,10.679378,28
SHAPE01107,45.89262,10.679645,29
SHAPE01107,45.892765,10.680172,30
SHAPE01107,45.89291,10.680685,31
SHAPE01107,45.89291,10.680685,32
SHAPE01107,45.893173,10.681632,33
SHAPE01107,45.893196,10.681781,34
SHAPE01107,45.893227,10.68196,35
SHAPE01107,45.89324,10.682208,36
SHAPE01107,45.89325,10.682516,37
SHAPE01107,45.89329,10.682526,38
SHAPE01107,45.89334,10.682547,39
SHAPE01107,45.89339,10.682581,40
SHAPE01107,45.89346,10.682656,41
SHAPE01107,45.8935,10.682817,42
SHAPE01107,45.89361,10.683208,43
SHAPE01107,45.893776,10.683787,44
SHAPE01107,45.893814,10.683904,45
SHAPE01107,45.89384,10.683995,46
SHAPE01107,45.893936,10.684301,47
SHAPE01107,45.89399,10.684473,48
SHAPE01107,45.894035,10.684564,49
SHAPE01107,45.894085,10.684678,50
SHAPE01107,45.894054,10.68479,51
SHAPE01107,45.893887,10.685158,52
SHAPE01107,45.893806,10.685359,53
SHAPE01107,45.89372,10.685673,54
SHAPE01107,45.89368,10.685846,55
SHAPE01107,45.893673,10.685901,56
SHAPE01107,45.893612,10.686193,57
SHAPE01107,45.89358,10.686337,58
SHAPE01107,45.893562,10.686427,59
SHAPE01107,45.893513,10.686683,60
SHAPE01107,45.8935,10.686747,61
SHAPE01107,45.8935,10.686747,62
SHAPE01107,45.89347,10.68689,63
SHAPE01107,45.893433,10.687074,64
SHAPE01107,45.8934,10.68767,65
SHAPE01107,45.893353,10.688083,66
SHAPE01107,45.893272,10.688538,67
SHAPE01107,45.893234,10.688862,68
SHAPE01107,45.89319,10.689224,69
SHAPE01107,45.89317,10.689307,70
SHAPE01107,45.89313,10.689468,71
SHAPE01107,45.89304,10.689823,72
SHAPE01107,45.89294,10.690545,73
SHAPE01107,45.892933,10.690918,74
SHAPE01107,45.892933,10.690918,75
SHAPE01107,45.89293,10.69112,76
SHAPE01107,45.892925,10.69125,77
SHAPE01107,45.89292,10.691497,78
SHAPE01107,45.8929,10.691647,79
SHAPE01107,45.892788,10.691962,80
SHAPE01107,45.892685,10.692046,81
SHAPE01107,45.89264,10.692062,82
SHAPE01107,45.892605,10.692065,83
SHAPE01107,45.892555,10.692098,84
SHAPE01107,45.892498,10.692124,85
SHAPE01107,45.892445,10.692159,86
SHAPE01107,45.89248,10.692513,87
SHAPE01107,45.89252,10.693409,88
SHAPE01107,45.89252,10.693671,89
SHAPE01107,45.892456,10.693931,90
SHAPE01107,45.89221,10.694555,91
SHAPE01107,45.892075,10.694984,92
SHAPE01107,45.892,10.695466,93
SHAPE01107,45.891956,10.695847,94
SHAPE01107,45.89191,10.69638,95
SHAPE01107,45.89197,10.696815,96
SHAPE01107,45.89206,10.697284,97
SHAPE01107,45.89218,10.697827,98
SHAPE01107,45.89245,10.698759,99
SHAPE01107,45.892498,10.699039,100
SHAPE01107,45.89254,10.699356,101
SHAPE01107,45.89258,10.6999,102
SHAPE01107,45.892723,10.701735,103
SHAPE01107,45.89275,10.702082,104
SHAPE01107,45.89275,10.702082,105
SHAPE01107,45.892807,10.702784,106
SHAPE01107,45.892822,10.702932,107
SHAPE01107,45.89296,10.704705,108
SHAPE01107,45.893024,10.705338,109
SHAPE01107,45.893066,10.705837,110
SHAPE01107,45.893066,10.705837,111
SHAPE01107,45.893078,10.70598,112
SHAPE01107,45.89309,10.706129,113
SHAPE01107,45.893147,10.706859,114
SHAPE01107,45.89322,10.707702,115
SHAPE01107,45.893234,10.707862,116
SHAPE01107,45.89332,10.708377,117
SHAPE01107,45.89333,10.708407,118
SHAPE01107,45.893444,10.70875,119
SHAPE01107,45.89354,10.709002,120
SHAPE01107,45.893566,10.709079,121
SHAPE01107,45.894054,10.710134,122
SHAPE01107,45.89409,10.710212,123
SHAPE01107,45.894196,10.710443,124
SHAPE01107,45.894344,10.710768,125
SHAPE01107,45.89457,10.711236,126
SHAPE01107,45.89467,10.711459,127
SHAPE01107,45.894714,10.711564,128
SHAPE01107,45.894783,10.711714,129
SHAPE01107,45.89498,10.712157,130
SHAPE01107,45.89512,10.712531,131
SHAPE01107,45.89523,10.712943,132
SHAPE01107,45.89528,10.713293,133
SHAPE01107,45.895298,10.713453,134
SHAPE01107,45.89531,10.713627,135
SHAPE01107,45.895313,10.713658,136
SHAPE01107,45.895317,10.713832,137
SHAPE01107,45.89532,10.714011,138
SHAPE01107,45.895317,10.714226,139
SHAPE01107,45.895294,10.71475,140
SHAPE01107,45.895287,10.714887,141
SHAPE01107,45.89528,10.715029,142
SHAPE01107,45.89528,10.715057,143
SHAPE01107,45.89528,10.715057,144
SHAPE01107,45.89528,10.715097,145
SHAPE01107,45.895252,10.715575,146
SHAPE01107,45.895252,10.715613,147
SHAPE01107,45.895245,10.715776,148
SHAPE01107,45.895195,10.71696,149
SHAPE01107,45.89519,10.717081,150
SHAPE01107,45.895187,10.717112,151
SHAPE01107,45.89516,10.717809,152
SHAPE01107,45.895145,10.718196,153
SHAPE01107,45.895134,10.71841,154
SHAPE01107,45.895126,10.718563,155
SHAPE01107,45.895126,10.718604,156
SHAPE01107,45.895107,10.718977,157
SHAPE01107,45.8951,10.71913,158
SHAPE01107,45.895092,10.719237,159
SHAPE01107,45.895073,10.719641,160
SHAPE01107,45.895065,10.719732,161
SHAPE01107,45.89505,10.719849,162
SHAPE01107,45.895042,10.719899,163
SHAPE01107,45.895023,10.719974,164
SHAPE01107,45.894997,10.720062,165
SHAPE01107,45.894913,10.720265,166
SHAPE01107,45.894913,10.720265,167
SHAPE01107,45.89488,10.720351,168
SHAPE01107,45.89483,10.720478,169
SHAPE01107,45.894703,10.72079,170
SHAPE01107,45.894608,10.721029,171
SHAPE01107,45.89448,10.721374,172
SHAPE01107,45.894413,10.721567,173
SHAPE01107,45.894302,10.721875,174
SHAPE01107,45.894264,10.721981,175
SHAPE01107,45.89409,10.722464,176
SHAPE01107,45.894028,10.722601,177
SHAPE01107,45.894,10.722652,178
SHAPE01107,45.893963,10.722717,179
SHAPE01107,45.893837,10.722932,180
SHAPE01107,45.893604,10.72327,181
SHAPE01107,45.893288,10.723694,182
SHAPE01107,45.893192,10.72383,183
SHAPE01107,45.893192,10.72383,184
SHAPE01107,45.893158,10.72388,185
SHAPE01107,45.893143,10.723905,186
SHAPE01107,45.8931,10.723967,187
SHAPE01107,45.89305,10.724034,188
SHAPE01107,45.892986,10.724128,189
SHAPE01107,45.892883,10.724274,190
SHAPE01107,45.892857,10.724307,191
SHAPE01107,45.892525,10.724815,192
SHAPE01107,45.892212,10.725245,193
SHAPE01107,45.89203,10.725511,194
SHAPE01107,45.891922,10.725658,195
SHAPE01107,45.891857,10.725752,196
SHAPE01107,45.89157,10.726158,197
SHAPE01107,45.891186,10.726719,198
SHAPE01107,45.89109,10.726852,199
SHAPE01107,45.89104,10.726924,200
SHAPE01107,45.890858,10.727184,201
SHAPE01107,45.890812,10.727241,202
SHAPE01107,45.89079,10.727276,203
SHAPE01107,45.890694,10.727419,204
SHAPE01107,45.890644,10.72749,205
SHAPE01107,45.890644,10.72749,206
SHAPE01107,45.890633,10.727503,207
SHAPE01107,45.890484,10.727709,208
SHAPE01107,45.89046,10.727745,209
SHAPE01107,45.890175,10.728148,210
SHAPE01107,45.889973,10.728433,211
SHAPE01107,45.88994,10.728484,212
SHAPE01107,45.88992,10.728509,213
SHAPE01107,45.88991,10.728525,214
SHAPE01107,45.889896,10.728548,215
SHAPE01107,45.889877,10.728574,216
SHAPE01107,45.889782,10.72872,217
SHAPE01107,45.889748,10.728771,218
SHAPE01107,45.88969,10.728861,219
SHAPE01107,45.889656,10.72892,220
SHAPE01107,45.8896,10.729018,221
SHAPE01107,45.889545,10.729145,222
SHAPE01107,45.889458,10.729332,223
SHAPE01107,45.88945,10.729352,224
SHAPE01107,45.88951,10.72941,225
SHAPE01107,45.88952,10.729418,226
SHAPE01107,45.889526,10.729429,227
SHAPE01107,45.88953,10.729458,228
SHAPE01107,45.889534,10.729481,229
SHAPE01107,45.889538,10.729506,230
SHAPE01107,45.88954,10.729599,231
SHAPE01107,45.889534,10.729657,232
SHAPE01107,45.8895,10.729847,233
SHAPE01107,45.88949,10.729904,234
SHAPE01107,45.889427,10.730236,235
SHAPE01107,45.889355,10.730659,236
SHAPE01107,45.889328,10.730822,237
SHAPE01107,45.889313,10.730913,238
SHAPE01107,45.889305,10.730956,239
SHAPE01107,45.889305,10.730956,240
SHAPE01107,45.889236,10.731326,241
SHAPE01107,45.88909,10.731275,242
SHAPE01107,45.889015,10.731248,243
SHAPE01107,45.888996,10.731241,244
SHAPE01107,45.888836,10.731147,245
SHAPE01107,45.88883,10.731113,246
SHAPE01107,45.88882,10.731083,247
SHAPE01107,45.888798,10.731041,248
SHAPE01107,45.88877,10.731009,249
SHAPE01107,45.88874,10.730988,250
SHAPE01107,45.888706,10.730979,251
SHAPE01107,45.888668,10.730985,252
SHAPE01107,45.888634,10.731005,253
SHAPE01107,45.888603,10.731038,254
SHAPE01107,45.88858,10.731082,255
SHAPE01107,45.88857,10.731125,256
SHAPE01107,45.888565,10.731172,257
SHAPE01107,45.88857,10.731218,258
SHAPE01107,45.88858,10.731266,259
SHAPE01107,45.88853,10.731581,260
SHAPE01107,45.888462,10.731745,261
SHAPE01107,45.88838,10.731946,262
SHAPE01107,45.888348,10.732028,263
SHAPE01107,45.888256,10.732246,264
SHAPE01107,45.888153,10.732506,265
SHAPE01107,45.88809,10.732662,266
SHAPE01107,45.88787,10.733193,267
SHAPE01107,45.887707,10.733584,268
SHAPE01107,45.88725,10.734666,269
SHAPE01107,45.887215,10.734734,270
SHAPE01107,45.887173,10.734814,271
SHAPE01107,45.88716,10.734838,272
SHAPE01107,45.887096,10.734947,273
SHAPE01107,45.886787,10.7355,274
SHAPE01107,45.886723,10.735661,275
SHAPE01107,45.88666,10.735834,276
SHAPE01107,45.886127,10.737382,277
SHAPE01107,45.886044,10.737607,278
SHAPE01107,45.885983,10.737801,279
SHAPE01107,45.885937,10.737989,280
SHAPE01107,45.885914,10.73816,281
SHAPE01107,45.8859,10.738307,282
SHAPE01107,45.8859,10.738503,283
SHAPE01107,45.885914,10.738672,284
SHAPE01107,45.885952,10.738965,285
SHAPE01107,45.88602,10.739503,286
SHAPE01107,45.886124,10.740314,287
SHAPE01107,45.886135,10.740539,288
SHAPE01107,45.88613,10.740712,289
SHAPE01107,45.886112,10.740886,290
SHAPE01107,45.886063,10.741143,291
SHAPE01107,45.88579,10.742498,292
SHAPE01107,45.88571,10.742718,293
SHAPE01107,45.88561,10.742875,294
SHAPE01107,45.88546,10.743031,295
SHAPE01107,45.885277,10.74323,296
SHAPE01107,45.885212,10.743303,297
SHAPE01107,45.885185,10.743345,298
SHAPE01107,45.885178,10.74336,299
SHAPE01107,45.885162,10.743383,300
SHAPE01107,45.88511,10.743518,301
SHAPE01107,45.885094,10.743597,302
SHAPE01107,45.885082,10.743682,303
SHAPE01107,45.885082,10.743802,304
SHAPE01107,45.885117,10.743999,305
SHAPE01107,45.88517,10.744369,306
SHAPE01107,45.885185,10.744554,307
SHAPE01107,45.885174,10.74475,308
SHAPE01107,45.88514,10.744957,309
SHAPE01107,45.885098,10.745146,310
SHAPE01107,45.885033,10.745336,311
SHAPE01107,45.885006,10.745396,312
SHAPE01107,45.884953,10.745515,313
SHAPE01107,45.884872,10.745686,314
SHAPE01107,45.88464,10.746206,315
SHAPE01107,45.88459,10.746313,316
SHAPE01107,45.88451,10.746483,317
SHAPE01107,45.8845,10.746507,318
SHAPE01107,45.884384,10.746714,319
SHAPE01107,45.88422,10.746949,320
SHAPE01107,45.884056,10.747174,321
SHAPE01107,45.883747,10.747583,322
SHAPE01107,45.883686,10.747679,323
SHAPE01107,45.883614,10.74785,324
SHAPE01107,45.883503,10.748116,325
SHAPE01107,45.88343,10.748285,326
SHAPE01107,45.88337,10.748384,327
SHAPE01107,45.883305,10.748466,328
SHAPE01107,45.883194,10.748555,329
SHAPE01107,45.883026,10.748695,330
SHAPE01107,45.88297,10.748782,331
SHAPE01107,45.88294,10.74884,332
SHAPE01107,45.88291,10.7489,333
SHAPE01107,45.88286,10.749055,334
SHAPE01107,45.882812,10.749215,335
SHAPE01107,45.88275,10.749392,336
SHAPE01107,45.882736,10.749433,337
SHAPE01107,45.882675,10.749514,338
SHAPE01107,45.882626,10.749561,339
SHAPE01107,45.882565,10.749607,340
SHAPE01107,45.88247,10.74965,341
SHAPE01107,45.881947,10.749657,342
SHAPE01107,45.881832,10.749688,343
SHAPE01107,45.88167,10.749824,344
SHAPE01107,45.88161,10.749885,345
SHAPE01107,45.881447,10.750058,346
SHAPE01107,45.8814,10.750117,347
SHAPE01107,45.881336,10.750201,348
SHAPE01107,45.880863,10.750763,349
SHAPE01107,45.880856,10.750777,350
SHAPE01107,45.880825,10.750813,351
SHAPE01107,45.880802,10.750844,352
SHAPE01107,45.880802,10.750844,353
SHAPE01107,45.880466,10.751333,354
SHAPE01107,45.880245,10.751679,355
SHAPE01107,45.88018,10.75183,356
SHAPE01107,45.880165,10.751885,357
SHAPE01107,45.88016,10.7519,358
SHAPE01107,45.88015,10.751966,359
SHAPE01107,45.880146,10.752064,360
SHAPE01107,45.88015,10.752212,361
SHAPE01107,45.880157,10.752374,362
SHAPE01107,45.880196,10.752858,363
SHAPE01107,45.88019,10.752917,364
SHAPE01107,45.880188,10.753202,365
SHAPE01107,45.88002,10.754577,366
SHAPE01107,45.88001,10.754741,367
SHAPE01107,45.880028,10.75488,368
SHAPE01107,45.880066,10.754953,369
SHAPE01107,45.880127,10.755056,370
SHAPE01107,45.880302,10.755271,371
SHAPE01107,45.880505,10.75551,372
SHAPE01107,45.880577,10.755621,373
SHAPE01107,45.880646,10.755724,374
SHAPE01107,45.880703,10.75584,375
SHAPE01107,45.88077,10.755982,376
SHAPE01107,45.880833,10.756176,377
SHAPE01107,45.880867,10.756382,378
SHAPE01107,45.88088,10.75646,379
SHAPE01107,45.88088,10.756557,380
SHAPE01107,45.880886,10.75687,381
SHAPE01107,45.880898,10.757184,382
SHAPE01107,45.88089,10.757455,383
SHAPE01107,45.88087,10.757636,384
SHAPE01107,45.880825,10.7578,385
SHAPE01107,45.880783,10.757918,386
SHAPE01107,45.88067,10.758122,387
SHAPE01107,45.88061,10.758238,388
SHAPE01107,45.880558,10.758353,389
SHAPE01107,45.88048,10.758598,390
SHAPE01107,45.880463,10.758677,391
SHAPE01107,45.880444,10.758755,392
SHAPE01107,45.880424,10.758918,393
SHAPE01107,45.880413,10.759037,394
SHAPE01107,45.880394,10.759289,395
SHAPE01107,45.88039,10.759306,396
SHAPE01107,45.880375,10.759474,397
SHAPE01107,45.880352,10.759604,398
SHAPE01107,45.880333,10.759682,399
SHAPE01107,45.880314,10.759766,400
SHAPE01107,45.880222,10.760105,401
SHAPE01107,45.880184,10.760251,402
SHAPE01107,45.880135,10.760421,403
SHAPE01107,45.88007,10.760572,404
SHAPE01107,45.880016,10.760682,405
SHAPE01107,45.879967,10.760751,406
SHAPE01107,45.879635,10.761147,407
SHAPE01107,45.879463,10.761371,408
SHAPE01107,45.879425,10.761437,409
SHAPE01107,45.87941,10.761486,410
SHAPE01107,45.879395,10.761545,411
SHAPE01107,45.879383,10.761646,412
SHAPE01107,45.87938,10.761767,413
SHAPE01107,45.87938,10.762053,414
SHAPE01107,45.879368,10.762234,415
SHAPE01107,45.879345,10.762395,416
SHAPE01107,45.879288,10.762515,417
SHAPE01107,45.879227,10.762627,418
SHAPE01107,45.879177,10.762671,419
SHAPE01107,45.879093,10.762731,420
SHAPE01107,45.87863,10.762909,421
SHAPE01107,45.878105,10.763149,422
SHAPE01107,45.87804,10.763198,423
SHAPE01107,45.878017,10.76324,424
SHAPE01107,45.877995,10.763297,425
SHAPE01107,45.877983,10.763352,426
SHAPE01107,45.87798,10.763448,427
SHAPE01107,45.878006,10.763533,428
SHAPE01107,45.878044,10.763597,429
SHAPE01107,45.878113,10.76367,430
SHAPE01107,45.87859,10.764034,431
SHAPE01107,45.87888,10.764246,432
SHAPE01107,45.879013,10.764362,433
SHAPE01107,45.879074,10.764479,434
SHAPE01107,45.879105,10.764572,435
SHAPE01107,45.879135,10.76472,436
SHAPE01107,45.879135,10.764799,437
SHAPE01107,45.879135,10.764831,438
SHAPE01107,45.87913,10.764868,439
SHAPE01107,45.879112,10.765024,440
SHAPE01107,45.878925,10.765501,441
SHAPE01107,45.8789,10.765618,442
SHAPE01107,45.87888,10.76574,443
SHAPE01107,45.878857,10.765993,444
SHAPE01107,45.87882,10.766324,445
SHAPE01107,45.878788,10.766534,446
SHAPE01107,45.87877,10.766619,447
SHAPE01107,45.87876,10.766641,448
SHAPE01107,45.878727,10.766725,449
SHAPE01107,45.878677,10.766812,450
SHAPE01107,45.87858,10.766983,451
SHAPE01107,45.878506,10.767108,452
SHAPE01107,45.878452,10.767201,453
SHAPE01107,45.878403,10.767311,454
SHAPE01107,45.878242,10.767848,455
SHAPE01107,45.878174,10.768046,456
SHAPE01107,45.878128,10.768154,457
SHAPE01107,45.87809,10.768221,458
SHAPE01107,45.87803,10.768297,459
SHAPE01107,45.87797,10.76835,460
SHAPE01107,45.87781,10.768461,461
SHAPE01107,45.877254,10.768859,462
SHAPE01107,45.877155,10.768904,463
SHAPE01107,45.877056,10.76893,464
SHAPE01107,45.876953,10.768942,465
SHAPE01107,45.87685,10.768943,466
SHAPE01107,45.876724,10.768925,467
SHAPE01107,45.87656,10.768867,468
SHAPE01107,45.876396,10.768783,469
SHAPE01107,45.87635,10.768755,470
SHAPE01107,45.876064,10.768463,471
SHAPE01107,45.876,10.768374,472
SHAPE01107,45.875626,10.767849,473
SHAPE01107,45.875465,10.767458,474
SHAPE01107,45.875435,10.767385,475
SHAPE01107,45.875225,10.766643,476
SHAPE01107,45.87515,10.766412,477
SHAPE01107,45.875076,10.766281,478
SHAPE01107,45.874985,10.766179,479
SHAPE01107,45.874912,10.76612,480
SHAPE01107,45.87482,10.76607,481
SHAPE01107,45.874695,10.766043,482
SHAPE01107,45.87458,10.766044,483
SHAPE01107,45.874462,10.766086,484
SHAPE01107,45.87431,10.7662,485
SHAPE01107,45.87403,10.766422,486
SHAPE01107,45.873882,10.766541,487
SHAPE01107,45.873882,10.766541,488
SHAPE01107,45.873802,10.766605,489
SHAPE01107,45.873642,10.766723,490
SHAPE01107,45.873623,10.766738,491
SHAPE01107,45.873592,10.76677,492
SHAPE01107,45.873478,10.766919,493
SHAPE01107,45.87343,10.766997,494
SHAPE01107,45.873367,10.767123,495
SHAPE01107,45.87332,10.767216,496
SHAPE01107,45.873253,10.767411,497
SHAPE01107,45.87319,10.767595,498
SHAPE01107,45.873047,10.767938,499
SHAPE01107,45.872814,10.768443,500
SHAPE01107,45.87275,10.768645,501
SHAPE01107,45.87251,10.769702,502
SHAPE01107,45.872463,10.769876,503
SHAPE01107,45.872253,10.770601,504
SHAPE01107,45.872047,10.771306,505
SHAPE01107,45.8719,10.771788,506
SHAPE01107,45.8719,10.771788,507
SHAPE01107,45.871758,10.772253,508
SHAPE01107,45.87173,10.772346,509
SHAPE01107,45.871635,10.772651,510
SHAPE01107,45.87154,10.773053,511
SHAPE01107,45.871502,10.773306,512
SHAPE01107,45.871513,10.773583,513
SHAPE01107,45.87178,10.774504,514
SHAPE01107,45.87186,10.775089,515
SHAPE01107,45.87188,10.775218,516
SHAPE01107,45.871895,10.775315,517
SHAPE01107,45.871925,10.775453,518
SHAPE01107,45.871964,10.77563,519
SHAPE01107,45.871983,10.775841,520
SHAPE01107,45.872005,10.777124,521
SHAPE01107,45.87197,10.777622,522
SHAPE01107,45.871944,10.778045,523
SHAPE01107,45.871834,10.778566,524
SHAPE01107,45.871758,10.778981,525
SHAPE01107,45.87174,10.77904,526
SHAPE01107,45.871723,10.779068,527
SHAPE01107,45.871685,10.779083,528
SHAPE01107,45.871647,10.779073,529
SHAPE01107,45.871624,10.779045,530
SHAPE01107,45.871605,10.779019,531
SHAPE01107,45.87159,10.77898,532
SHAPE01107,45.871582,10.778929,533
SHAPE01107,45.8716,10.778672,534
SHAPE01107,45.87164,10.778461,535
SHAPE01107,45.87173,10.778163,536
SHAPE01107,45.871735,10.778045,537
SHAPE01107,45.871716,10.777953,538
SHAPE01107,45.871643,10.777863,539
SHAPE01107,45.87158,10.777841,540
SHAPE01107,45.871506,10.777871,541
SHAPE01107,45.87146,10.777936,542
SHAPE01107,45.871418,10.778064,543
SHAPE01107,45.871105,10.77971,544
SHAPE01107,45.871094,10.779759,545
SHAPE01107,45.871082,10.779831,546
SHAPE01107,45.871082,10.779831,547
SHAPE01107,45.871067,10.779915,548
SHAPE01107,45.870934,10.78069,549
SHAPE01107,45.87091,10.781004,550
SHAPE01107,45.87091,10.781113,551
SHAPE01107,45.870907,10.781282,552
SHAPE01107,45.8709,10.781412,553
SHAPE01107,45.870884,10.781518,554
SHAPE01107,45.870857,10.781682,555
SHAPE01107,45.870834,10.781758,556
SHAPE01107,45.87081,10.781817,557
SHAPE01107,45.87073,10.781958,558
SHAPE01107,45.87059,10.782204,559
SHAPE01107,45.870377,10.782574,560
SHAPE01107,45.870296,10.782794,561
SHAPE01107,45.870068,10.783497,562
SHAPE01107,45.869846,10.784255,563
SHAPE01107,45.869762,10.78457,564
SHAPE01107,45.869675,10.784849,565
SHAPE01107,45.869343,10.785758,566
SHAPE01107,45.86929,10.785933,567
SHAPE01107,45.869263,10.786069,568
SHAPE01107,45.86924,10.786236,569
SHAPE01107,45.869225,10.786475,570
SHAPE01107,45.869186,10.786692,571
SHAPE01107,45.868755,10.78807,572
SHAPE01107,45.86849,10.789274,573
SHAPE01107,45.86844,10.789926,574
SHAPE01107,45.86833,10.790495,575
SHAPE01107,45.868134,10.791289,576
SHAPE01107,45.868107,10.791446,577
SHAPE01107,45.868095,10.791714,578
SHAPE01107,45.868073,10.791805,579
SHAPE01107,45.86802,10.791863,580
SHAPE01107,45.867977,10.791857,581
SHAPE01107,45.86794,10.791813,582
SHAPE01107,45.867924,10.791746,583
SHAPE01107,45.867928,10.791654,584
SHAPE01107,45.868008,10.791074,585
SHAPE01107,45.868004,10.790932,586
SHAPE01107,45.86798,10.790848,587
SHAPE01107,45.867924,10.790762,588
SHAPE01107,45.867798,10.790663,589
SHAPE01107,45.86762,10.790543,590
SHAPE01107,45.867207,10.79041,591
SHAPE01107,45.867092,10.790399,592
SHAPE01107,45.867058,10.790047,593
SHAPE01107,45.86711,10.7894,594
SHAPE01107,45.867073,10.78905,595
SHAPE01107,45.866978,10.788248,596
SHAPE01107,45.866966,10.787924,597
SHAPE01107,45.86696,10.787743,598
SHAPE01107,45.86682,10.788257,599
SHAPE01107,45.866795,10.788313,600
SHAPE01107,45.86676,10.788358,601
SHAPE01107,45.866714,10.788395,602
SHAPE01107,45.866684,10.788406,603
SHAPE01107,45.866646,10.788408,604
SHAPE01107,45.86659,10.788404,605
SHAPE01107,45.866528,10.788352,606
SHAPE01107,45.866398,10.788247,607
SHAPE01107,45.866398,10.788247,608
SHAPE01107,45.866337,10.788373,609
SHAPE01107,45.86623,10.788593,610
SHAPE01107,45.866173,10.788739,611
SHAPE01107,45.86612,10.788899,612
SHAPE01107,45.866013,10.789204,613
SHAPE01107,45.865963,10.789439,614
SHAPE01107,45.86585,10.789839,615
SHAPE01107,45.865738,10.790191,616
SHAPE01107,45.865654,10.790574,617
SHAPE01107,45.865646,10.790642,618
SHAPE01107,45.865627,10.790824,619
SHAPE01107,45.865623,10.790957,620
SHAPE01107,45.865555,10.794821,621
SHAPE01107,45.86556,10.794959,622
SHAPE01107,45.86559,10.795189,623
SHAPE01107,45.865673,10.795543,624
SHAPE01107,45.86576,10.795771,625
SHAPE01107,45.86579,10.795826,626
SHAPE01107,45.865818,10.795944,627
SHAPE01107,45.86595,10.796309,628
SHAPE01107,45.865986,10.79654,629
SHAPE01107,45.865982,10.796829,630
SHAPE01107,45.865852,10.797279,631
SHAPE01107,45.865826,10.797444,632
SHAPE01107,45.8656,10.798937,633
SHAPE01107,45.8656,10.799389,634
SHAPE01107,45.865654,10.800212,635
SHAPE01107,45.865654,10.800371,636
SHAPE01107,45.86559,10.801114,637
SHAPE01107,45.865578,10.801277,638
SHAPE01107,45.865585,10.801436,639
SHAPE01107,45.865593,10.801668,640
SHAPE01107,45.86561,10.801927,641
SHAPE01107,45.86561,10.802027,642
SHAPE01107,45.8656,10.802093,643
SHAPE01107,45.865585,10.802159,644
SHAPE01107,45.86554,10.802307,645
SHAPE01107,45.86544,10.802539,646
SHAPE01107,45.865307,10.802834,647
SHAPE01107,45.86503,10.803606,648
SHAPE01107,45.864952,10.803823,649
SHAPE01107,45.864937,10.803896,650
SHAPE01107,45.86493,10.803996,651
SHAPE01107,45.864937,10.804178,652
SHAPE01107,45.864944,10.804843,653
SHAPE01107,45.864956,10.804949,654
SHAPE01107,45.864956,10.804949,655
SHAPE01107,45.86498,10.8051,656
SHAPE01107,45.86504,10.80539,657
SHAPE01107,45.86505,10.805444,658
SHAPE01107,45.86506,10.805505,659
SHAPE01107,45.86507,10.805604,660
SHAPE01107,45.86508,10.805737,661
SHAPE01107,45.86517,10.807622,662
SHAPE01107,45.865166,10.807725,663
SHAPE01107,45.865143,10.807856,664
SHAPE01107,45.865124,10.807956,665
SHAPE01107,45.865078,10.808091,666
SHAPE01107,45.864967,10.808398,667
SHAPE01107,45.864925,10.808533,668
SHAPE01107,45.864902,10.808659,669
SHAPE01107,45.864876,10.808831,670
SHAPE01107,45.864853,10.809031,671
SHAPE01107,45.864815,10.809176,672
SHAPE01107,45.86479,10.809269,673
SHAPE01107,45.86467,10.809595,674
SHAPE01107,45.864563,10.809946,675
SHAPE01107,45.864532,10.810081,676
SHAPE01107,45.864517,10.810195,677
SHAPE01107,45.864502,10.810335,678
SHAPE01107,45.8645,10.810503,679
SHAPE01107,45.864517,10.810844,680
SHAPE01107,45.864594,10.811502,681
SHAPE01107,45.8646,10.811601,682
SHAPE01107,45.864605,10.811703,683
SHAPE01107,45.864594,10.811805,684
SHAPE01107,45.864525,10.812275,685
SHAPE01107,45.864464,10.812757,686
SHAPE01107,45.864464,10.812757,687
SHAPE01107,45.864445,10.812891,688
SHAPE01107,45.86444,10.813006,689
SHAPE01107,45.86445,10.813095,690
SHAPE01107,45.86446,10.813206,691
SHAPE01107,45.864483,10.813366,692
SHAPE01107,45.8646,10.814109,693
SHAPE01107,45.864677,10.814539,694
SHAPE01107,45.86468,10.814669,695
SHAPE01107,45.86467,10.814782,696
SHAPE01107,45.864655,10.814892,697
SHAPE01107,45.8646,10.815103,698
SHAPE01107,45.86451,10.81536,699
SHAPE01107,45.864456,10.815526,700
SHAPE01107,45.864445,10.815639,701
SHAPE01107,45.86445,10.81575,702
SHAPE01107,45.864468,10.815862,703
SHAPE01107,45.86451,10.816019,704
SHAPE01107,45.864727,10.816711,705
SHAPE01107,45.864807,10.816961,706
SHAPE01107,45.864906,10.817251,707
SHAPE01107,45.86508,10.817789,708
SHAPE01107,45.865143,10.817954,709
SHAPE01107,45.865215,10.818126,710
SHAPE01107,45.86525,10.818181,711
SHAPE01107,45.865295,10.818238,712
SHAPE01107,45.86535,10.8183,713
SHAPE01107,45.865395,10.818339,714
SHAPE01107,45.86543,10.818359,715
SHAPE01107,45.89352,10.830977,716
SHAPE01107,45.894184,10.831223,717
SHAPE01107,45.89471,10.831369,718
SHAPE01107,45.895004,10.831363,719
SHAPE01107,45.89524,10.831301,720
SHAPE01107,45.895508,10.831179,721
SHAPE01107,45.895638,10.831099,722
SHAPE01107,45.895786,10.830996,723
SHAPE01107,45.896027,10.830822,724
SHAPE01107,45.896152,10.830693,725
SHAPE01107,45.896336,10.830515,726
SHAPE01107,45.896484,10.830361,727
SHAPE01107,45.8971,10.829611,728
SHAPE01107,45.897423,10.829258,729
SHAPE01107,45.89771,10.829005,730
SHAPE01107,45.898613,10.828321,731
SHAPE01107,45.89885,10.828197,732
SHAPE01107,45.899124,10.828121,733
SHAPE01107,45.89952,10.828032,734
SHAPE01107,45.90063,10.827879,735
SHAPE01107,45.90157,10.82786,736
SHAPE01107,45.902626,10.82786,737
SHAPE01107,45.902767,10.8279,738
SHAPE01107,45.902943,10.827964,739
SHAPE01107,45.90339,10.828321,740
SHAPE01107,45.903637,10.828512,741
SHAPE01107,45.903797,10.828687,742
SHAPE01107,45.903976,10.828917,743
SHAPE01107,45.904377,10.829724,744
SHAPE01107,45.904507,10.830066,745
SHAPE01107,45.90458,10.830387,746
SHAPE01107,45.904633,10.830724,747
SHAPE01107,45.90465,10.831153,748
SHAPE01107,45.904625,10.831427,749
SHAPE01107,45.90458,10.831685,750
SHAPE01107,45.904423,10.832347,751
SHAPE01107,45.904186,10.832887,752
SHAPE01107,45.90389,10.833482,753
SHAPE01107,45.903698,10.833715,754
SHAPE01107,45.903477,10.833949,755
SHAPE01107,45.903294,10.83412,756
SHAPE01107,45.90317,10.83421,757
SHAPE01107,45.903072,10.834261,758
SHAPE01107,45.902966,10.83431,759
SHAPE01107,45.90283,10.834341,760
SHAPE01107,45.902714,10.834346,761
SHAPE01107,45.90258,10.834335,762
SHAPE01107,45.902275,10.834275,763
SHAPE01107,45.9016,10.834155,764
SHAPE01107,45.901535,10.834158,765
SHAPE01107,45.901375,10.834218,766
SHAPE01107,45.90076,10.834484,767
SHAPE01107,45.900597,10.834523,768
SHAPE01107,45.90044,10.834524,769
SHAPE01107,45.899944,10.83443,770
SHAPE01107,45.899822,10.834426,771
SHAPE01107,45.89947,10.834466,772
SHAPE01107,45.89939,10.834467,773
SHAPE01107,45.899323,10.834445,774
SHAPE01107,45.89902,10.83421,775
SHAPE01107,45.89893,10.83416,776
SHAPE01107,45.89889,10.834143,777
SHAPE01107,45.898808,10.834137,778
SHAPE01107,45.89872,10.834153,779
SHAPE01107,45.898617,10.834194,780
SHAPE01107,45.898518,10.83427,781
SHAPE01107,45.898224,10.834665,782
SHAPE01107,45.898117,10.834778,783
SHAPE01107,45.89793,10.834904,784
SHAPE01107,45.89719,10.835253,785
SHAPE01107,45.89705,10.835385,786
SHAPE01107,45.896896,10.835556,787
SHAPE01107,45.896828,10.835674,788
SHAPE01107,45.896706,10.835909,789
SHAPE01107,45.896652,10.836106,790
SHAPE01107,45.896606,10.836345,791
SHAPE01107,45.89659,10.836623,792
SHAPE01107,45.89658,10.836836,793
SHAPE01107,45.89657,10.837015,794
SHAPE01107,45.896557,10.837105,795
SHAPE01107,45.896503,10.83728,796
SHAPE01107,45.896435,10.837475,797
SHAPE01107,45.896408,10.837542,798
SHAPE01107,45.896355,10.83766,799
SHAPE01107,45.89634,10.837741,800
SHAPE01107,45.896336,10.837876,801
SHAPE01107,45.896343,10.83798,802
SHAPE01107,45.89631,10.838042,803
SHAPE01107,45.89629,10.8381,804
SHAPE01107,45.896282,10.838163,805
SHAPE01107,45.896286,10.838227,806
SHAPE01107,45.8963,10.838278,807
SHAPE01107,45.89632,10.838323,808
SHAPE01107,45.896347,10.838361,809
SHAPE01107,45.896378,10.838391,810
SHAPE01107,45.89647,10.838611,811
SHAPE01107,45.896454,10.838999,812
SHAPE01107,45.896442,10.839262,813
SHAPE01107,45.8964,10.839627,814
SHAPE01107,45.896362,10.839808,815
SHAPE01107,45.89632,10.839965,816
SHAPE01107,45.896217,10.840219,817
SHAPE01107,45.8962,10.840267,818
SHAPE01107,45.896088,10.84046,819
SHAPE01107,45.895744,10.840934,820
SHAPE01107,45.895256,10.841545,821
SHAPE01107,45.895157,10.841706,822
SHAPE01107,45.895096,10.841823,823
SHAPE01107,45.89503,10.841969,824
SHAPE01107,45.894962,10.842136,825
SHAPE01107,45.894802,10.842628,826
SHAPE01107,45.894802,10.842628,827
SHAPE01107,45.894695,10.842948,828
SHAPE01107,45.894573,10.84315,829
SHAPE01107,45.894497,10.843222,830
SHAPE01107,45.894466,10.843206,831
SHAPE01107,45.894325,10.843166,832
SHAPE01107,45.894295,10.843163,833
SHAPE01107,45.89426,10.843175,834
SHAPE01107,45.894226,10.843203,835
SHAPE01107,45.894196,10.843234,836
SHAPE01107,45.894123,10.843234,837
SHAPE01107,45.89399,10.843202,838
SHAPE01107,45.893974,10.843193,839
SHAPE01107,45.89389,10.843172,840
SHAPE01107,45.893806,10.843138,841
SHAPE01107,45.893616,10.843016,842
SHAPE01107,45.893505,10.842959,843
SHAPE01107,45.89344,10.842942,844
SHAPE01107,45.893387,10.842929,845
SHAPE01107,45.893364,10.842926,846
SHAPE01107,45.89326,10.84293,847
SHAPE01107,45.89302,10.842926,848
SHAPE01107,45.892868,10.842929,849
SHAPE01107,45.892796,10.842927,850
SHAPE01107,45.892555,10.84293,851
SHAPE01107,45.89252,10.842931,852
SHAPE01107,45.892487,10.842932,853
SHAPE01107,45.892365,10.842932,854
SHAPE01107,45.892365,10.842932,855
SHAPE01107,45.892014,10.842933,856
SHAPE01107,45.891914,10.842935,857
SHAPE01107,45.89178,10.842937,858
SHAPE01107,45.89168,10.842939,859
SHAPE01107,45.89152,10.842947,860
SHAPE01107,45.89148,10.842948,861
SHAPE01107,45.891056,10.842957,862
SHAPE01107,45.89103,10.842957,863
SHAPE01107,45.890797,10.842963,864
SHAPE01107,45.89071,10.842965,865
SHAPE01107,45.890694,10.842966,866
SHAPE01107,45.8906,10.842969,867
SHAPE01107,45.89056,10.84297,868
SHAPE01107,45.890316,10.842978,869
SHAPE01107,45.88981,10.842994,870
SHAPE01107,45.889458,10.843005,871
SHAPE01107,45.889297,10.842998,872
SHAPE01107,45.889286,10.842967,873
SHAPE01107,45.889267,10.842938,874
SHAPE01107,45.889244,10.842921,875
SHAPE01107,45.88922,10.842909,876
SHAPE01107,45.88919,10.842901,877
SHAPE01107,45.889168,10.842898,878
SHAPE01107,45.889137,10.842906,879
SHAPE01107,45.889114,10.842924,880
SHAPE01107,45.889103,10.84294,881
SHAPE01107,45.88909,10.842962,882
SHAPE01107,45.889076,10.843006,883
SHAPE01107,45.88907,10.843062,884
SHAPE01107,45.88907,10.843089,885
SHAPE01107,45.889072,10.843116,886
SHAPE01107,45.889088,10.843169,887
SHAPE01107,45.8891,10.843195,888
SHAPE01107,45.88912,10.843212,889
SHAPE01107,45.889153,10.843243,890
SHAPE01107,45.889214,10.843335,891
SHAPE01107,45.889248,10.843396,892
SHAPE01107,45.88926,10.843433,893
SHAPE01107,45.889267,10.843457,894
SHAPE01107,45.889267,10.843498,895
SHAPE01107,45.889263,10.843541,896
SHAPE01107,45.88923,10.843699,897
SHAPE01107,45.889114,10.843985,898
SHAPE01107,45.88901,10.844236,899
SHAPE01107,45.888905,10.844501,900
SHAPE01107,45.888847,10.844553,901
SHAPE01107,45.888817,10.844577,902
SHAPE01107,45.888775,10.84458,903
SHAPE01107,45.888554,10.844491,904
SHAPE01107,45.888535,10.844485,905
SHAPE01107,45.888287,10.844391,906
SHAPE01107,45.88822,10.844367,907
SHAPE01107,45.88822,10.844367,908
SHAPE01107,45.888058,10.844305,909
SHAPE01107,45.888,10.844331,910
SHAPE01107,45.887974,10.844356,911
SHAPE01107,45.887955,10.844391,912
SHAPE01107,45.887897,10.844687,913
SHAPE01107,45.887875,10.844824,914
SHAPE01107,45.887863,10.844965,915
SHAPE01107,45.8878,10.845299,916
SHAPE01107,45.88776,10.845408,917
SHAPE01107,45.887745,10.845493,918
SHAPE01107,45.887665,10.845923,919
SHAPE01107,45.887638,10.846074,920
SHAPE01107,45.8877,10.846093,921
SHAPE01107,45.88797,10.846196,922
SHAPE01107,45.888115,10.846248,923
SHAPE01107,45.888126,10.846251,924
SHAPE01107,45.888153,10.846254,925
SHAPE01107,45.888184,10.846251,926
SHAPE01107,45.888245,10.846237,927
SHAPE01107,45.88834,10.846209,928
SHAPE01107,45.88837,10.846198,929
SHAPE01107,45.888584,10.846091,930
SHAPE01107,45.88862,10.846074,931
SHAPE01107,45.88869,10.846042,932
SHAPE01107,45.88869,10.846042,933
SHAPE01107,45.88872,10.846028,934
SHAPE01107,45.888767,10.846009,935
SHAPE01107,45.888824,10.845984,936
SHAPE01107,45.888958,10.845931,937
SHAPE01107,45.88962,10.84569,938
SHAPE01107,45.88972,10.845654,939
SHAPE01107,45.88975,10.845643,940
SHAPE01107,45.889816,10.845614,941
SHAPE01107,45.88988,10.84558,942
SHAPE01107,45.889946,10.845522,943
SHAPE01107,45.890034,10.845432,944
SHAPE01107,45.890156,10.845197,945
SHAPE01107,45.890186,10.845135,946
SHAPE01107,45.890266,10.844989,947
SHAPE01107,45.890285,10.844931,948
SHAPE01107,45.8903,10.844874,949
SHAPE01107,45.89031,10.844833,950
SHAPE01107,45.890312,10.844788,951
SHAPE01107,45.89031,10.844738,952
SHAPE01107,45.8903,10.844695,953
SHAPE01107,45.89026,10.844624,954
SHAPE01107,45.89017,10.844495,955
SHAPE01107,45.89004,10.844349,956
SHAPE01107,45.890003,10.844306,957
SHAPE01107,45.88989,10.844176,958
SHAPE01107,45.889835,10.844113,959
SHAPE01107,45.889656,10.843907,960
SHAPE01107,45.889496,10.843722,961
SHAPE01107,45.889362,10.843491,962
SHAPE01107,45.88933,10.843439,963
SHAPE01107,45.88926,10.843234,964
SHAPE01107,45.88928,10.843212,965
SHAPE01107,45.889294,10.843179,966
SHAPE01107,45.889305,10.843137,967
SHAPE01107,45.88931,10.843091,968
SHAPE01107,45.88931,10.843047,969
SHAPE01107,45.889297,10.842998,970
SHAPE01107,45.889458,10.843005,971
SHAPE01107,45.88981,10.842994,972
SHAPE01107,45.890316,10.842978,973
SHAPE01107,45.89056,10.84297,974
SHAPE01107,45.8906,10.842969,975
SHAPE01107,45.890694,10.842966,976
SHAPE01107,45.89071,10.842965,977
SHAPE01107,45.890797,10.842963,978
SHAPE01107,45.89103,10.842957,979
SHAPE01107,45.891056,10.842957,980
SHAPE01107,45.89148,10.842948,981
SHAPE01107,45.89152,10.842947,982
SHAPE01107,45.89168,10.842939,983
SHAPE01107,45.89178,10.842937,984
SHAPE01107,45.891914,10.842935,985
SHAPE01107,45.892014,10.842933,986
SHAPE01107,45.892487,10.842932,987
SHAPE01107,45.89252,10.842931,988
SHAPE01107,45.892555,10.84293,989
SHAPE01107,45.892796,10.842927,990
SHAPE01107,45.892796,10.842985,991
SHAPE01107,45.892796,10.843121,992
SHAPE01107,45.892807,10.843666,993
SHAPE01107,45.892803,10.843784,994
SHAPE01107,45.892788,10.843895,995
SHAPE01107,45.89271,10.844245,996
SHAPE01107,45.892654,10.844504,997
SHAPE01107,45.892605,10.844761,998
SHAPE01107,45.892555,10.844994,999
SHAPE01107,45.89249,10.845305,1000
SHAPE01107,45.892483,10.845339,1001
SHAPE01110,46.20772,11.32768,1
SHAPE01110,46.207912,11.327805,2
SHAPE01110,46.20801,11.327854,3
SHAPE01110,46.208176,11.327875,4
SHAPE01110,46.208538,11.327826,5
SHAPE01110,46.208893,11.327759,6
SHAPE01110,46.209213,11.327764,7
SHAPE01110,46.210262,11.327807,8
SHAPE01110,46.210777,11.328,9
SHAPE01110,46.211132,11.32824,10
SHAPE01110,46.211304,11.328342,11
SHAPE01110,46.21149,11.328317,12
SHAPE01110,46.211765,11.328218,13
SHAPE01110,46.212044,11.328035,14
SHAPE01110,46.21224,11.32795,15
SHAPE01110,46.21244,11.327975,16
SHAPE01110,46.21269,11.328169,17
SHAPE01110,46.212883,11.328428,18
SHAPE01110,46.213123,11.328531,19
SHAPE01110,46.21333,11.328502,20
SHAPE01110,46.213512,11.328344,21
SHAPE01110,46.21364,11.328108,22
SHAPE01110,46.213688,11.327769,23
SHAPE01110,46.213646,11.327551,24
SHAPE01110,46.213516,11.327172,25
SHAPE01110,46.21347,11.326818,26
SHAPE01110,46.213512,11.326487,27
SHAPE01110,46.213688,11.326004,28
SHAPE01110,46.213856,11.325588,29
SHAPE01110,46.213898,11.325416,30
SHAPE01110,46.213913,11.325346,31
SHAPE01110,46.213936,11.325105,32
SHAPE01110,46.21399,11.324533,33
SHAPE01110,46.214024,11.324337,34
SHAPE01110,46.21416,11.323986,35
SHAPE01110,46.21427,11.323719,36
SHAPE01110,46.214317,11.323642,37
SHAPE01110,46.214317,11.323642,38
SHAPE01110,46.214466,11.3234,39
SHAPE01110,46.214546,11.323211,40
SHAPE01110,46.21458,11.322998,41
SHAPE01110,46.214645,11.322062,42
SHAPE01110,46.21477,11.321424,43
SHAPE01110,46.214783,11.321383,44
SHAPE01110,46.214783,11.321383,45
SHAPE01110,46.21481,11.321272,46
SHAPE01110,46.214836,11.321168,47
SHAPE01110,46.214844,11.32113,48
SHAPE01110,46.214947,11.320699,49
SHAPE01110,46.21509,11.320453,50
SHAPE01110,46.215267,11.3203,51
SHAPE01110,46.21542,11.320265,52
SHAPE01110,46.215824,11.320164,53
SHAPE01110,46.21615,11.320038,54
SHAPE01110,46.2168,11.319509,55
SHAPE01110,46.217087,11.319377,56
SHAPE01110,46.218315,11.318978,57
SHAPE01110,46.218567,11.318979,58
SHAPE01110,46.218884,11.319102,59
SHAPE01110,46.219154,11.319143,60
SHAPE01110,46.21954,11.318796,61
SHAPE01110,46.219723,11.318787,62
SHAPE01110,46.219845,11.318706,63
SHAPE01110,46.219925,11.318561,64
SHAPE01110,46.220028,11.318275,65
SHAPE01110,46.22012,11.318153,66
SHAPE01110,46.220207,11.318093,67
SHAPE01110,46.220276,11.318071,68
SHAPE01110,46.220516,11.318016,69
SHAPE01110,46.221462,11.317787,70
SHAPE01112,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE01112,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE01112,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE01112,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE01112,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE01112,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE01112,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE01112,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE01112,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE01112,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE01112,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE01112,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE01112,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE01112,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE01112,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE01112,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE01112,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE01112,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE01112,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE01112,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE01112,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE01112,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE01112,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE01112,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE01112,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE01112,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE01112,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE01112,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE01112,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE01112,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE01112,46.05146,11.456435,31
SHAPE01112,46.051384,11.456004,32
SHAPE01112,46.051327,11.455635,33
SHAPE01112,46.051315,11.455283,34
SHAPE01112,46.05134,11.454964,35
SHAPE01112,46.051365,11.45482,36
SHAPE01112,46.051403,11.454661,37
SHAPE01112,46.051422,11.454598,38
SHAPE01112,46.051445,11.454529,39
SHAPE01112,46.051544,11.454264,40
SHAPE01112,46.051582,11.454165,41
SHAPE01112,46.051662,11.453963,42
SHAPE01112,46.051785,11.453648,43
SHAPE01112,46.051853,11.453478,44
SHAPE01112,46.05187,11.453442,45
SHAPE01112,46.052032,11.453039,46
SHAPE01112,46.052242,11.452507,47
SHAPE01112,46.052254,11.452478,48
SHAPE01112,46.05228,11.452414,49
SHAPE01112,46.05231,11.452334,50
SHAPE01112,46.052406,11.452063,51
SHAPE01112,46.052452,11.451918,52
SHAPE01112,46.052517,11.45169,53
SHAPE01112,46.052525,11.451653,54
SHAPE01112,46.05256,11.451561,55
SHAPE01112,46.0526,11.45147,56
SHAPE01112,46.052658,11.451413,57
SHAPE01112,46.052677,11.451411,58
SHAPE01112,46.05273,11.451385,59
SHAPE01112,46.052773,11.451332,60
SHAPE01112,46.0528,11.451261,61
SHAPE01112,46.052803,11.451195,62
SHAPE01112,46.052795,11.451129,63
SHAPE01112,46.052773,11.45107,64
SHAPE01112,46.05275,11.451032,65
SHAPE01112,46.052715,11.451004,66
SHAPE01112,46.05268,11.450989,67
SHAPE01112,46.052624,11.450992,68
SHAPE01112,46.05257,11.451026,69
SHAPE01112,46.052532,11.451087,70
SHAPE01112,46.052513,11.451149,71
SHAPE01112,46.05248,11.451191,72
SHAPE01112,46.052433,11.451248,73
SHAPE01112,46.05239,11.451285,74
SHAPE01112,46.052296,11.451354,75
SHAPE01112,46.052273,11.451351,76
SHAPE01112,46.05187,11.451461,77
SHAPE01112,46.051567,11.45144,78
SHAPE01112,46.05098,11.451394,79
SHAPE01112,46.050907,11.451374,80
SHAPE01112,46.050865,11.451364,81
SHAPE01112,46.050762,11.451285,82
SHAPE01112,46.050697,11.451209,83
SHAPE01112,46.050648,11.451116,84
SHAPE01112,46.05061,11.451014,85
SHAPE01112,46.050575,11.450907,86
SHAPE01112,46.05053,11.450728,87
SHAPE01112,46.050484,11.450452,88
SHAPE01112,46.050434,11.449939,89
SHAPE01112,46.050045,11.447287,90
SHAPE01112,46.05,11.446973,91
SHAPE01112,46.049774,11.445716,92
SHAPE01112,46.049683,11.445261,93
SHAPE01112,46.04934,11.443621,94
SHAPE01112,46.049202,11.442926,95
SHAPE01112,46.049183,11.442827,96
SHAPE01112,46.04917,11.442769,97
SHAPE01112,46.04902,11.442019,98
SHAPE01112,46.049004,11.441935,99
SHAPE01112,46.048904,11.441561,100
SHAPE01112,46.04873,11.441017,101
SHAPE01112,46.04823,11.439775,102
SHAPE01112,46.047985,11.439229,103
SHAPE01112,46.047665,11.438689,104
SHAPE01112,46.04754,11.438525,105
SHAPE01112,46.047405,11.438385,106
SHAPE01112,46.047348,11.438314,107
SHAPE01112,46.047127,11.438116,108
SHAPE01112,46.046844,11.437845,109
SHAPE01112,46.04674,11.437737,110
SHAPE01112,46.046623,11.437589,111
SHAPE01112,46.0465,11.437474,112
SHAPE01112,46.04629,11.437283,113
SHAPE01112,46.0462,11.43716,114
SHAPE01112,46.046124,11.437016,115
SHAPE01112,46.04606,11.436751,116
SHAPE01112,46.04604,11.436558,117
SHAPE01112,46.046036,11.436092,118
SHAPE01112,46.04603,11.435758,119
SHAPE01112,46.046005,11.435497,120
SHAPE01112,46.04602,11.435379,121
SHAPE01112,46.046135,11.434176,122
SHAPE01112,46.04643,11.431859,123
SHAPE01112,46.046574,11.430719,124
SHAPE01112,46.046635,11.429848,125
SHAPE01112,46.046642,11.429461,126
SHAPE01112,46.046642,11.429071,127
SHAPE01112,46.04663,11.428717,128
SHAPE01112,46.046608,11.428329,129
SHAPE01112,46.046467,11.427434,130
SHAPE01112,46.04635,11.426929,131
SHAPE01112,46.046253,11.42653,132
SHAPE01112,46.046024,11.425754,133
SHAPE01112,46.04585,11.425303,134
SHAPE01112,46.045635,11.424881,135
SHAPE01112,46.04536,11.424318,136
SHAPE01112,46.045086,11.4238,137
SHAPE01112,46.044056,11.421803,138
SHAPE01112,46.0433,11.420373,139
SHAPE01112,46.042522,11.41893,140
SHAPE01112,46.042206,11.418347,141
SHAPE01112,46.04172,11.417417,142
SHAPE01112,46.041515,11.416954,143
SHAPE01112,46.041317,11.416371,144
SHAPE01112,46.040936,11.415229,145
SHAPE01112,46.0403,11.41334,146
SHAPE01112,46.040077,11.412511,147
SHAPE01112,46.039898,11.411689,148
SHAPE01112,46.039795,11.410804,149
SHAPE01112,46.039635,11.408355,150
SHAPE01112,46.039448,11.405621,151
SHAPE01112,46.039387,11.404791,152
SHAPE01112,46.039303,11.404134,153
SHAPE01112,46.039196,11.403555,154
SHAPE01112,46.03905,11.402977,155
SHAPE01112,46.038895,11.402467,156
SHAPE01112,46.03861,11.401726,157
SHAPE01112,46.03843,11.40134,158
SHAPE01112,46.038227,11.400962,159
SHAPE01112,46.03762,11.399973,160
SHAPE01112,46.037167,11.399247,161
SHAPE01112,46.035885,11.397208,162
SHAPE01112,46.035587,11.396732,163
SHAPE01112,46.0354,11.396442,164
SHAPE01112,46.03528,11.396243,165
SHAPE01112,46.035015,11.395848,166
SHAPE01112,46.034733,11.395439,167
SHAPE01112,46.033283,11.39349,168
SHAPE01112,46.032677,11.39281,169
SHAPE01112,46.031715,11.39171,170
SHAPE01112,46.030247,11.390169,171
SHAPE01112,46.029892,11.389707,172
SHAPE01112,46.02958,11.389127,173
SHAPE01112,46.029373,11.388476,174
SHAPE01112,46.029236,11.387855,175
SHAPE01112,46.029186,11.387232,176
SHAPE01112,46.029198,11.386656,177
SHAPE01112,46.029274,11.385921,178
SHAPE01112,46.02933,11.385169,179
SHAPE01112,46.029358,11.384718,180
SHAPE01112,46.02935,11.384272,181
SHAPE01112,46.029236,11.382554,182
SHAPE01112,46.029083,11.380665,183
SHAPE01112,46.02901,11.37991,184
SHAPE01112,46.02893,11.378717,185
SHAPE01112,46.02888,11.378335,186
SHAPE01112,46.028828,11.377954,187
SHAPE01112,46.028633,11.377109,188
SHAPE01112,46.028324,11.376235,189
SHAPE01112,46.027943,11.375481,190
SHAPE01112,46.027794,11.375227,191
SHAPE01112,46.027527,11.374829,192
SHAPE01112,46.026955,11.374192,193
SHAPE01112,46.025677,11.373073,194
SHAPE01112,46.02439,11.371983,195
SHAPE01112,46.0229,11.370737,196
SHAPE01112,46.022377,11.370181,197
SHAPE01112,46.02215,11.369871,198
SHAPE01112,46.02194,11.369563,199
SHAPE01112,46.02165,11.36904,200
SHAPE01112,46.02129,11.368244,201
SHAPE01112,46.021194,11.367961,202
SHAPE01112,46.020607,11.365908,203
SHAPE01112,46.02002,11.363824,204
SHAPE01112,46.019836,11.363138,205
SHAPE01112,46.019695,11.36247,206
SHAPE01112,46.019505,11.361296,207
SHAPE01112,46.01925,11.358925,208
SHAPE01112,46.01918,11.358337,209
SHAPE01112,46.019085,11.357421,210
SHAPE01112,46.01903,11.35692,211
SHAPE01112,46.01896,11.35621,212
SHAPE01112,46.018845,11.355257,213
SHAPE01112,46.018616,11.353744,214
SHAPE01112,46.018375,11.352092,215
SHAPE01112,46.01825,11.351018,216
SHAPE01112,46.017876,11.347923,217
SHAPE01112,46.01786,11.347792,218
SHAPE01112,46.017838,11.347604,219
SHAPE01112,46.0178,11.347301,220
SHAPE01112,46.017635,11.346097,221
SHAPE01112,46.01751,11.345249,222
SHAPE01112,46.017235,11.343074,223
SHAPE01112,46.017075,11.341868,224
SHAPE01112,46.017,11.34134,225
SHAPE01112,46.016815,11.340122,226
SHAPE01112,46.01659,11.339118,227
SHAPE01112,46.01633,11.33823,228
SHAPE01112,46.0162,11.337851,229
SHAPE01112,46.01557,11.336162,230
SHAPE01112,46.015324,11.335521,231
SHAPE01112,46.013943,11.331954,232
SHAPE01112,46.013035,11.32963,233
SHAPE01112,46.01295,11.329265,234
SHAPE01112,46.01277,11.328795,235
SHAPE01112,46.012367,11.328085,236
SHAPE01112,46.012154,11.327717,237
SHAPE01112,46.01207,11.327542,238
SHAPE01112,46.012066,11.327363,239
SHAPE01112,46.012108,11.327234,240
SHAPE01112,46.012203,11.327059,241
SHAPE01112,46.01227,11.326983,242
SHAPE01112,46.012413,11.32683,243
SHAPE01112,46.01265,11.326485,244
SHAPE01112,46.012726,11.32624,245
SHAPE01112,46.012753,11.326175,246
SHAPE01112,46.01284,11.325618,247
SHAPE01112,46.01295,11.325089,248
SHAPE01112,46.01304,11.324908,249
SHAPE01112,46.013023,11.324874,250
SHAPE01112,46.010952,11.322362,251
SHAPE01112,46.01071,11.32206,252
SHAPE01112,46.01034,11.321625,253
SHAPE01112,46.01001,11.321102,254
SHAPE01112,46.009785,11.320567,255
SHAPE01112,46.00951,11.319877,256
SHAPE01112,46.009415,11.319593,257
SHAPE01112,46.009308,11.319194,258
SHAPE01112,46.00922,11.318686,259
SHAPE01112,46.009106,11.317864,260
SHAPE01112,46.009064,11.317547,261
SHAPE01112,46.00896,11.31673,262
SHAPE01112,46.008896,11.316254,263
SHAPE01112,46.008896,11.316254,264
SHAPE01112,46.00888,11.316139,265
SHAPE01112,46.008858,11.315965,266
SHAPE01112,46.00884,11.315803,267
SHAPE01112,46.00876,11.315236,268
SHAPE01112,46.008633,11.314279,269
SHAPE01112,46.008602,11.313988,270
SHAPE01112,46.00857,11.31381,271
SHAPE01112,46.008514,11.313406,272
SHAPE01112,46.008488,11.313205,273
SHAPE01112,46.008434,11.312815,274
SHAPE01112,46.008396,11.312546,275
SHAPE01112,46.008373,11.312355,276
SHAPE01112,46.00834,11.312096,277
SHAPE01112,46.00818,11.310937,278
SHAPE01112,46.00809,11.310312,279
SHAPE01112,46.008057,11.309942,280
SHAPE01112,46.008045,11.309821,281
SHAPE01112,46.008045,11.309697,282
SHAPE01112,46.008045,11.309627,283
SHAPE01112,46.008045,11.309576,284
SHAPE01112,46.00824,11.307345,285
SHAPE01112,46.008327,11.306478,286
SHAPE01112,46.008408,11.305559,287
SHAPE01112,46.008427,11.305369,288
SHAPE01112,46.00863,11.303236,289
SHAPE01112,46.0087,11.302657,290
SHAPE01112,46.008724,11.302495,291
SHAPE01112,46.00875,11.302382,292
SHAPE01112,46.00877,11.302279,293
SHAPE01112,46.008854,11.301881,294
SHAPE01112,46.009014,11.301382,295
SHAPE01112,46.0092,11.300888,296
SHAPE01112,46.00952,11.30022,297
SHAPE01112,46.010017,11.299169,298
SHAPE01112,46.010036,11.299128,299
SHAPE01112,46.010036,11.299128,300
SHAPE01112,46.010094,11.299009,301
SHAPE01112,46.010178,11.29884,302
SHAPE01112,46.010258,11.298681,303
SHAPE01112,46.01018,11.29859,304
SHAPE01112,46.010117,11.298529,305
SHAPE01112,46.010067,11.298506,306
SHAPE01112,46.00996,11.298461,307
SHAPE01112,46.00979,11.298415,308
SHAPE01112,46.009644,11.298376,309
SHAPE01112,46.00954,11.29835,310
SHAPE01112,46.009434,11.298305,311
SHAPE01112,46.00929,11.298182,312
SHAPE01112,46.00923,11.298117,313
SHAPE01112,46.009167,11.298028,314
SHAPE01112,46.009106,11.29791,315
SHAPE01112,46.00905,11.29777,316
SHAPE01112,46.008984,11.297526,317
SHAPE01112,46.008858,11.297039,318
SHAPE01112,46.008713,11.29647,319
SHAPE01112,46.008602,11.296042,320
SHAPE01112,46.008533,11.295786,321
SHAPE01112,46.00851,11.295687,322
SHAPE01112,46.008404,11.295291,323
SHAPE01112,46.008385,11.295216,324
SHAPE01112,46.008232,11.294785,325
SHAPE01112,46.00797,11.294084,326
SHAPE01112,46.00781,11.293709,327
SHAPE01112,46.00759,11.2933,328
SHAPE01112,46.00753,11.293198,329
SHAPE01112,46.007504,11.293109,330
SHAPE01112,46.007538,11.29308,331
SHAPE01112,46.007565,11.293039,332
SHAPE01112,46.00758,11.29299,333
SHAPE01112,46.007587,11.292926,334
SHAPE01112,46.00758,11.292863,335
SHAPE01112,46.00756,11.292805,336
SHAPE01112,46.00753,11.29276,337
SHAPE01112,46.007484,11.292728,338
SHAPE01112,46.00743,11.292724,339
SHAPE01112,46.007385,11.292745,340
SHAPE01112,46.007343,11.292789,341
SHAPE01112,46.007317,11.292852,342
SHAPE01112,46.007263,11.292832,343
SHAPE01112,46.007187,11.292798,344
SHAPE01112,46.007072,11.292672,345
SHAPE01112,46.006786,11.292326,346
SHAPE01112,46.006344,11.291786,347
SHAPE01112,46.00616,11.291563,348
SHAPE01112,46.006145,11.291546,349
SHAPE01112,46.00609,11.29148,350
SHAPE01112,46.006012,11.291392,351
SHAPE01112,46.00564,11.290951,352
SHAPE01112,46.00541,11.290677,353
SHAPE01112,46.005135,11.290351,354
SHAPE01112,46.004795,11.289952,355
SHAPE01112,46.00454,11.289649,356
SHAPE01112,46.004143,11.289183,357
SHAPE01112,46.00413,11.289166,358
SHAPE01112,46.004017,11.289032,359
SHAPE01112,46.003925,11.288927,360
SHAPE01112,46.00371,11.288656,361
SHAPE01112,46.00296,11.287669,362
SHAPE01112,46.002922,11.287555,363
SHAPE01112,46.002907,11.287427,364
SHAPE01112,46.002888,11.287141,365
SHAPE01112,46.002865,11.286884,366
SHAPE01112,46.00285,11.286596,367
SHAPE01112,46.002842,11.286473,368
SHAPE01112,46.002815,11.286352,369
SHAPE01112,46.00279,11.286308,370
SHAPE01112,46.002754,11.286272,371
SHAPE01112,46.002617,11.286176,372
SHAPE01112,46.002518,11.286077,373
SHAPE01112,46.002518,11.286075,374
SHAPE01112,46.002476,11.286016,375
SHAPE01112,46.002453,11.285959,376
SHAPE01112,46.002426,11.285845,377
SHAPE01112,46.002415,11.285745,378
SHAPE01112,46.00242,11.285563,379
SHAPE01112,46.002438,11.28519,380
SHAPE01112,46.002594,11.283905,381
SHAPE01112,46.00264,11.283673,382
SHAPE01112,46.002754,11.283057,383
SHAPE01112,46.002754,11.283046,384
SHAPE01112,46.002796,11.282839,385
SHAPE01112,46.00288,11.282391,386
SHAPE01112,46.003094,11.281371,387
SHAPE01112,46.00379,11.27803,388
SHAPE01112,46.00386,11.277741,389
SHAPE01112,46.003937,11.277454,390
SHAPE01112,46.004097,11.276896,391
SHAPE01112,46.00467,11.275006,392
SHAPE01112,46.00497,11.274007,393
SHAPE01112,46.00516,11.273396,394
SHAPE01112,46.005245,11.273133,395
SHAPE01112,46.005493,11.272321,396
SHAPE01112,46.00574,11.271534,397
SHAPE01112,46.005962,11.270807,398
SHAPE01112,46.00667,11.268817,399
SHAPE01112,46.00717,11.267417,400
SHAPE01112,46.007187,11.26737,401
SHAPE01112,46.007256,11.267176,402
SHAPE01112,46.007626,11.266459,403
SHAPE01112,46.00815,11.265739,404
SHAPE01112,46.008617,11.265101,405
SHAPE01112,46.009033,11.264478,406
SHAPE01112,46.009483,11.263915,407
SHAPE01112,46.009914,11.263522,408
SHAPE01112,46.01026,11.263334,409
SHAPE01112,46.010612,11.263207,410
SHAPE01112,46.011276,11.262947,411
SHAPE01112,46.01159,11.262791,412
SHAPE01112,46.011856,11.262619,413
SHAPE01112,46.012173,11.26237,414
SHAPE01112,46.012432,11.262093,415
SHAPE01112,46.01294,11.261533,416
SHAPE01112,46.013214,11.26124,417
SHAPE01112,46.01354,11.260893,418
SHAPE01112,46.013805,11.260601,419
SHAPE01112,46.014065,11.26032,420
SHAPE01112,46.014687,11.259645,421
SHAPE01112,46.015335,11.258924,422
SHAPE01112,46.015972,11.258247,423
SHAPE01112,46.01623,11.257951,424
SHAPE01112,46.016514,11.257692,425
SHAPE01112,46.016853,11.257421,426
SHAPE01112,46.01712,11.257248,427
SHAPE01112,46.01762,11.256945,428
SHAPE01112,46.01786,11.256692,429
SHAPE01112,46.018036,11.256443,430
SHAPE01112,46.018253,11.256042,431
SHAPE01112,46.018406,11.255703,432
SHAPE01112,46.01905,11.254352,433
SHAPE01112,46.0194,11.253658,434
SHAPE01112,46.01976,11.252913,435
SHAPE01112,46.020065,11.252258,436
SHAPE01112,46.020283,11.251818,437
SHAPE01112,46.020527,11.25133,438
SHAPE01112,46.02105,11.250496,439
SHAPE01112,46.021484,11.249922,440
SHAPE01112,46.02248,11.24873,441
SHAPE01112,46.023148,11.247931,442
SHAPE01112,46.02364,11.247329,443
SHAPE01112,46.02396,11.246872,444
SHAPE01112,46.024143,11.246576,445
SHAPE01112,46.024303,11.246315,446
SHAPE01112,46.02445,11.246075,447
SHAPE01112,46.024647,11.245889,448
SHAPE01112,46.02489,11.245743,449
SHAPE01112,46.025074,11.245672,450
SHAPE01112,46.025265,11.245652,451
SHAPE01112,46.025757,11.245667,452
SHAPE01112,46.026337,11.245733,453
SHAPE01112,46.02763,11.245914,454
SHAPE01112,46.027874,11.245948,455
SHAPE01112,46.028423,11.246005,456
SHAPE01112,46.028652,11.246029,457
SHAPE01112,46.029007,11.246066,458
SHAPE01112,46.0293,11.246075,459
SHAPE01112,46.02956,11.246024,460
SHAPE01112,46.029827,11.245889,461
SHAPE01112,46.030285,11.24562,462
SHAPE01112,46.0308,11.245317,463
SHAPE01112,46.031124,11.245214,464
SHAPE01112,46.031464,11.245173,465
SHAPE01112,46.032,11.24522,466
SHAPE01112,46.03234,11.245232,467
SHAPE01112,46.032852,11.245213,468
SHAPE01112,46.03309,11.245145,469
SHAPE01112,46.033302,11.24504,470
SHAPE01112,46.03373,11.24473,471
SHAPE01112,46.034058,11.244466,472
SHAPE01112,46.03433,11.244292,473
SHAPE01112,46.03461,11.244181,474
SHAPE01112,46.034912,11.244105,475
SHAPE01112,46.03526,11.244122,476
SHAPE01112,46.035732,11.244315,477
SHAPE01112,46.035896,11.244357,478
SHAPE01112,46.036053,11.244361,479
SHAPE01112,46.03626,11.244319,480
SHAPE01112,46.036392,11.244251,481
SHAPE01112,46.036686,11.24406,482
SHAPE01112,46.036785,11.243993,483
SHAPE01112,46.037308,11.243649,484
SHAPE01112,46.03765,11.243524,485
SHAPE01112,46.03812,11.243439,486
SHAPE01112,46.0383,11.243405,487
SHAPE01112,46.03853,11.243313,488
SHAPE01112,46.038754,11.243173,489
SHAPE01112,46.038902,11.243011,490
SHAPE01112,46.039047,11.242826,491
SHAPE01112,46.03922,11.24254,492
SHAPE01112,46.03924,11.242469,493
SHAPE01112,46.03938,11.24205,494
SHAPE01112,46.039413,11.241943,495
SHAPE01112,46.039482,11.241731,496
SHAPE01112,46.03956,11.241426,497
SHAPE01112,46.039795,11.240484,498
SHAPE01112,46.039825,11.240359,499
SHAPE01112,46.04014,11.239047,500
SHAPE01112,46.04043,11.237926,501
SHAPE01112,46.040665,11.237326,502
SHAPE01112,46.040947,11.23685,503
SHAPE01112,46.04127,11.236417,504
SHAPE01112,46.041615,11.236106,505
SHAPE01112,46.041813,11.235961,506
SHAPE01112,46.04208,11.235806,507
SHAPE01112,46.042152,11.235778,508
SHAPE01112,46.042362,11.235686,509
SHAPE01112,46.042603,11.235633,510
SHAPE01112,46.043243,11.23556,511
SHAPE01112,46.043453,11.235545,512
SHAPE01112,46.043903,11.235515,513
SHAPE01112,46.045017,11.235448,514
SHAPE01112,46.045544,11.235406,515
SHAPE01112,46.045746,11.235395,516
SHAPE01112,46.0459,11.235383,517
SHAPE01112,46.04658,11.235335,518
SHAPE01112,46.047134,11.235288,519
SHAPE01112,46.047287,11.235273,520
SHAPE01112,46.04745,11.23526,521
SHAPE01112,46.04752,11.235256,522
SHAPE01112,46.047665,11.235247,523
SHAPE01112,46.04776,11.235236,524
SHAPE01112,46.047848,11.235227,525
SHAPE01112,46.04795,11.23522,526
SHAPE01112,46.047993,11.235217,527
SHAPE01112,46.048164,11.235201,528
SHAPE01112,46.048447,11.235212,529
SHAPE01112,46.048733,11.235192,530
SHAPE01112,46.049023,11.235156,531
SHAPE01112,46.04935,11.235108,532
SHAPE01112,46.04959,11.235041,533
SHAPE01112,46.050392,11.234781,534
SHAPE01112,46.051147,11.234552,535
SHAPE01112,46.051903,11.234226,536
SHAPE01112,46.053986,11.233305,537
SHAPE01112,46.05567,11.232516,538
SHAPE01112,46.056065,11.232306,539
SHAPE01112,46.056377,11.232113,540
SHAPE01112,46.0566,11.231945,541
SHAPE01112,46.057205,11.231521,542
SHAPE01112,46.05876,11.230382,543
SHAPE01112,46.058887,11.230272,544
SHAPE01112,46.059772,11.229614,545
SHAPE01112,46.06038,11.229178,546
SHAPE01112,46.06048,11.229106,547
SHAPE01112,46.060566,11.229044,548
SHAPE01112,46.06135,11.228461,549
SHAPE01112,46.06277,11.227441,550
SHAPE01112,46.063217,11.227085,551
SHAPE01112,46.06352,11.226835,552
SHAPE01112,46.063908,11.226465,553
SHAPE01112,46.064407,11.225913,554
SHAPE01112,46.064926,11.225276,555
SHAPE01112,46.065544,11.224462,556
SHAPE01112,46.06689,11.222699,557
SHAPE01112,46.068058,11.221182,558
SHAPE01112,46.070465,11.217972,559
SHAPE01112,46.07151,11.21656,560
SHAPE01112,46.072247,11.215595,561
SHAPE01112,46.072666,11.214993,562
SHAPE01112,46.073963,11.212556,563
SHAPE01112,46.075302,11.209981,564
SHAPE01112,46.075867,11.208394,565
SHAPE01112,46.076458,11.206665,566
SHAPE01112,46.076725,11.206029,567
SHAPE01112,46.07697,11.205549,568
SHAPE01112,46.077137,11.20526,569
SHAPE01112,46.07753,11.204709,570
SHAPE01112,46.077904,11.204196,571
SHAPE01112,46.077988,11.204077,572
SHAPE01112,46.078068,11.20397,573
SHAPE01112,46.079758,11.201726,574
SHAPE01112,46.080006,11.20133,575
SHAPE01112,46.080257,11.200816,576
SHAPE01112,46.080494,11.200275,577
SHAPE01112,46.080723,11.199752,578
SHAPE01112,46.081127,11.198807,579
SHAPE01112,46.08124,11.198542,580
SHAPE01112,46.081337,11.198323,581
SHAPE01112,46.08144,11.198089,582
SHAPE01112,46.08161,11.197659,583
SHAPE01112,46.081707,11.197351,584
SHAPE01112,46.081806,11.196966,585
SHAPE01112,46.081894,11.19637,586
SHAPE01112,46.081955,11.195724,587
SHAPE01112,46.08197,11.195564,588
SHAPE01112,46.082195,11.192871,589
SHAPE01112,46.082275,11.191695,590
SHAPE01112,46.082443,11.190207,591
SHAPE01112,46.08247,11.189905,592
SHAPE01112,46.082485,11.189584,593
SHAPE01112,46.08249,11.189304,594
SHAPE01112,46.08249,11.189064,595
SHAPE01112,46.082485,11.188955,596
SHAPE01112,46.082462,11.18851,597
SHAPE01112,46.08242,11.188087,598
SHAPE01112,46.08239,11.187764,599
SHAPE01112,46.082314,11.187086,600
SHAPE01112,46.08229,11.186514,601
SHAPE01112,46.082317,11.186071,602
SHAPE01112,46.08246,11.185535,603
SHAPE01112,46.082687,11.184918,604
SHAPE01112,46.083023,11.18403,605
SHAPE01112,46.083187,11.183597,606
SHAPE01112,46.083263,11.183387,607
SHAPE01112,46.083374,11.182974,608
SHAPE01112,46.083416,11.182534,609
SHAPE01112,46.083397,11.181993,610
SHAPE01112,46.08328,11.181336,611
SHAPE01112,46.083176,11.180739,612
SHAPE01112,46.083126,11.180036,613
SHAPE01112,46.083107,11.178992,614
SHAPE01112,46.083107,11.178184,615
SHAPE01112,46.08309,11.177702,616
SHAPE01112,46.08307,11.177375,617
SHAPE01112,46.082966,11.176459,618
SHAPE01112,46.081406,11.1631,619
SHAPE01112,46.08131,11.162646,620
SHAPE01112,46.08117,11.162161,621
SHAPE01112,46.081024,11.161762,622
SHAPE01112,46.080822,11.161262,623
SHAPE01112,46.080536,11.160671,624
SHAPE01112,46.080193,11.160018,625
SHAPE01112,46.079926,11.159546,626
SHAPE01112,46.079777,11.159308,627
SHAPE01112,46.07918,11.158525,628
SHAPE01112,46.079018,11.158257,629
SHAPE01112,46.078896,11.157972,630
SHAPE01112,46.07841,11.15668,631
SHAPE01112,46.078022,11.15554,632
SHAPE01112,46.077805,11.154761,633
SHAPE01112,46.07771,11.154423,634
SHAPE01112,46.077652,11.154182,635
SHAPE01112,46.07761,11.153974,636
SHAPE01112,46.0776,11.15378,637
SHAPE01112,46.07761,11.153629,638
SHAPE01112,46.07762,11.153503,639
SHAPE01112,46.07769,11.15321,640
SHAPE01112,46.077713,11.152947,641
SHAPE01112,46.077705,11.15279,642
SHAPE01112,46.077667,11.152608,643
SHAPE01112,46.077606,11.152444,644
SHAPE01112,46.077515,11.152287,645
SHAPE01112,46.077415,11.152181,646
SHAPE01112,46.077274,11.152089,647
SHAPE01112,46.076683,11.151881,648
SHAPE01112,46.07618,11.151572,649
SHAPE01112,46.075752,11.151112,650
SHAPE01112,46.075623,11.15092,651
SHAPE01112,46.075596,11.150845,652
SHAPE01112,46.075554,11.150775,653
SHAPE01112,46.075512,11.150723,654
SHAPE01112,46.075447,11.150681,655
SHAPE01112,46.0754,11.150668,656
SHAPE01112,46.07537,11.150666,657
SHAPE01112,46.07535,11.150668,658
SHAPE01112,46.075207,11.150528,659
SHAPE01112,46.0749,11.150044,660
SHAPE01112,46.074795,11.14994,661
SHAPE01112,46.074673,11.149872,662
SHAPE01112,46.074524,11.149862,663
SHAPE01112,46.074306,11.149939,664
SHAPE01112,46.07396,11.150218,665
SHAPE01112,46.073856,11.150304,666
SHAPE01112,46.073826,11.15034,667
SHAPE01112,46.073513,11.150623,668
SHAPE01112,46.073452,11.150666,669
SHAPE01112,46.073383,11.150679,670
SHAPE01112,46.073307,11.150666,671
SHAPE01112,46.073227,11.150636,672
SHAPE01112,46.072983,11.150453,673
SHAPE01112,46.072624,11.150158,674
SHAPE01112,46.072544,11.150058,675
SHAPE01112,46.072464,11.149935,676
SHAPE01112,46.072094,11.149261,677
SHAPE01112,46.07164,11.14844,678
SHAPE01112,46.071514,11.148231,679
SHAPE01112,46.071472,11.148108,680
SHAPE01112,46.071445,11.147997,681
SHAPE01112,46.071457,11.147453,682
SHAPE01112,46.07142,11.14687,683
SHAPE01112,46.07132,11.145803,684
SHAPE01112,46.0713,11.14563,685
SHAPE01112,46.071274,11.145498,686
SHAPE01112,46.07121,11.145386,687
SHAPE01112,46.071114,11.145259,688
SHAPE01112,46.070683,11.144699,689
SHAPE01112,46.070644,11.14458,690
SHAPE01112,46.070667,11.144428,691
SHAPE01112,46.07087,11.143708,692
SHAPE01112,46.070923,11.143491,693
SHAPE01112,46.07095,11.14336,694
SHAPE01112,46.07095,11.143231,695
SHAPE01112,46.070915,11.143104,696
SHAPE01112,46.070885,11.142986,697
SHAPE01112,46.07064,11.14249,698
SHAPE01112,46.07043,11.141983,699
SHAPE01112,46.070377,11.141834,700
SHAPE01112,46.07034,11.141683,701
SHAPE01112,46.070328,11.141567,702
SHAPE01112,46.070328,11.141459,703
SHAPE01112,46.07032,11.141326,704
SHAPE01112,46.07029,11.140772,705
SHAPE01112,46.07027,11.140556,706
SHAPE01112,46.070255,11.140423,707
SHAPE01112,46.070232,11.140307,708
SHAPE01112,46.07018,11.140064,709
SHAPE01112,46.07014,11.139934,710
SHAPE01112,46.070107,11.139854,711
SHAPE01112,46.070095,11.139832,712
SHAPE01112,46.070114,11.139801,713
SHAPE01112,46.070126,11.139764,714
SHAPE01112,46.070137,11.139725,715
SHAPE01112,46.070137,11.139684,716
SHAPE01112,46.070133,11.139643,717
SHAPE01112,46.07012,11.139604,718
SHAPE01112,46.070107,11.139568,719
SHAPE01112,46.070087,11.139539,720
SHAPE01112,46.070065,11.139516,721
SHAPE01112,46.070038,11.1395,722
SHAPE01112,46.07001,11.139492,723
SHAPE01112,46.06998,11.139493,724
SHAPE01112,46.069954,11.139502,725
SHAPE01112,46.06994,11.139473,726
SHAPE01112,46.069904,11.1394,727
SHAPE01112,46.06982,11.139293,728
SHAPE01112,46.06958,11.139059,729
SHAPE01112,46.069492,11.138956,730
SHAPE01112,46.06945,11.13889,731
SHAPE01112,46.069412,11.138814,732
SHAPE01112,46.06937,11.138707,733
SHAPE01112,46.069336,11.138596,734
SHAPE01112,46.06931,11.138487,735
SHAPE01112,46.06928,11.138354,736
SHAPE01112,46.06926,11.138222,737
SHAPE01112,46.069252,11.138093,738
SHAPE01112,46.06926,11.137988,739
SHAPE01112,46.069283,11.137895,740
SHAPE01112,46.06933,11.137778,741
SHAPE01112,46.069366,11.137715,742
SHAPE01112,46.069405,11.137668,743
SHAPE01112,46.069504,11.137597,744
SHAPE01112,46.06955,11.137572,745
SHAPE01112,46.06976,11.137497,746
SHAPE01112,46.0699,11.137434,747
SHAPE01112,46.069954,11.137401,748
SHAPE01112,46.07,11.137355,749
SHAPE01112,46.07003,11.137314,750
SHAPE01112,46.070057,11.137268,751
SHAPE01112,46.070072,11.137229,752
SHAPE01112,46.070087,11.137189,753
SHAPE01112,46.0701,11.137126,754
SHAPE01112,46.070107,11.137059,755
SHAPE01112,46.070107,11.136999,756
SHAPE01112,46.070103,11.136944,757
SHAPE01112,46.070095,11.136889,758
SHAPE01112,46.07008,11.136845,759
SHAPE01112,46.070065,11.136802,760
SHAPE01112,46.07005,11.136767,761
SHAPE01112,46.07003,11.136737,762
SHAPE01112,46.07001,11.136709,763
SHAPE01112,46.069996,11.136687,764
SHAPE01112,46.069977,11.136667,765
SHAPE01112,46.069954,11.136648,766
SHAPE01112,46.06993,11.136633,767
SHAPE01112,46.069878,11.136607,768
SHAPE01112,46.069183,11.136453,769
SHAPE01112,46.069187,11.136407,770
SHAPE01112,46.06919,11.136321,771
SHAPE01112,46.06919,11.136321,772
SHAPE01112,46.069187,11.136407,773
SHAPE01112,46.069183,11.136453,774
SHAPE01112,46.069176,11.136451,775
SHAPE01112,46.069115,11.136438,776
SHAPE01112,46.069008,11.136416,777
SHAPE01112,46.068813,11.136375,778
SHAPE01112,46.068665,11.136345,779
SHAPE01112,46.068104,11.136235,780
SHAPE01112,46.06797,11.136216,781
SHAPE01112,46.06775,11.136215,782
SHAPE01112,46.067398,11.136266,783
SHAPE01112,46.066833,11.136331,784
SHAPE01112,46.066658,11.136356,785
SHAPE01112,46.066578,11.136359,786
SHAPE01112,46.066517,11.136337,787
SHAPE01112,46.06641,11.13629,788
SHAPE01112,46.06634,11.136185,789
SHAPE01112,46.066257,11.136037,790
SHAPE01112,46.066124,11.135824,791
SHAPE01112,46.066025,11.135639,792
SHAPE01112,46.065987,11.135551,793
SHAPE01112,46.065956,11.135453,794
SHAPE01112,46.065807,11.134718,795
SHAPE01112,46.065773,11.134454,796
SHAPE01112,46.065777,11.134287,797
SHAPE01112,46.065784,11.134163,798
SHAPE01112,46.06582,11.133886,799
SHAPE01112,46.065853,11.133751,800
SHAPE01112,46.06589,11.133684,801
SHAPE01112,46.065952,11.133623,802
SHAPE01112,46.066193,11.133495,803
SHAPE01112,46.066246,11.133463,804
SHAPE01112,46.066303,11.133401,805
SHAPE01112,46.066364,11.133279,806
SHAPE01112,46.06641,11.133091,807
SHAPE01112,46.066418,11.132989,808
SHAPE01112,46.066418,11.132881,809
SHAPE01112,46.066406,11.132743,810
SHAPE01112,46.066387,11.132429,811
SHAPE01112,46.066387,11.132306,812
SHAPE01112,46.066418,11.132128,813
SHAPE01112,46.066544,11.131834,814
SHAPE01112,46.066605,11.131645,815
SHAPE01112,46.066723,11.131361,816
SHAPE01112,46.06692,11.130895,817
SHAPE01112,46.067055,11.13058,818
SHAPE01112,46.06717,11.130403,819
SHAPE01112,46.06763,11.129753,820
SHAPE01112,46.06769,11.129688,821
SHAPE01112,46.067764,11.12961,822
SHAPE01112,46.06792,11.12946,823
SHAPE01112,46.0682,11.129304,824
SHAPE01112,46.068653,11.129066,825
SHAPE01112,46.06896,11.128897,826
SHAPE01112,46.069275,11.128736,827
SHAPE01112,46.06961,11.128553,828
SHAPE01112,46.06965,11.128522,829
SHAPE01112,46.0697,11.128485,830
SHAPE01112,46.069733,11.128446,831
SHAPE01112,46.069763,11.128394,832
SHAPE01112,46.069786,11.128338,833
SHAPE01112,46.0698,11.128267,834
SHAPE01112,46.069813,11.12818,835
SHAPE01112,46.06982,11.128085,836
SHAPE01112,46.06983,11.127917,837
SHAPE01112,46.069798,11.127899,838
SHAPE01112,46.069527,11.127773,839
SHAPE01112,46.069668,11.127936,840
SHAPE01112,46.069733,11.128078,841
SHAPE01112,46.069744,11.128256,842
SHAPE01112,46.069733,11.128323,843
SHAPE01112,46.069733,11.128323,844
SHAPE01112,46.069717,11.128394,845
SHAPE01112,46.06965,11.128522,846
SHAPE01112,46.0697,11.128485,847
SHAPE01112,46.069733,11.128446,848
SHAPE01112,46.069763,11.128394,849
SHAPE01112,46.069786,11.128338,850
SHAPE01112,46.0698,11.128267,851
SHAPE01112,46.069813,11.12818,852
SHAPE01112,46.06982,11.128085,853
SHAPE01112,46.06983,11.127917,854
SHAPE01112,46.069798,11.127899,855
SHAPE01112,46.069527,11.127773,856
SHAPE01112,46.069164,11.127656,857
SHAPE01112,46.069046,11.1276,858
SHAPE01112,46.06903,11.127593,859
SHAPE01112,46.069057,11.127509,860
SHAPE01112,46.069084,11.127435,861
SHAPE01112,46.06911,11.127371,862
SHAPE01112,46.06917,11.12732,863
SHAPE01112,46.069233,11.127326,864
SHAPE01112,46.06937,11.127388,865
SHAPE01112,46.069424,11.127398,866
SHAPE01112,46.069458,11.127392,867
SHAPE01112,46.069572,11.127302,868
SHAPE01112,46.06963,11.127284,869
SHAPE01112,46.069668,11.127285,870
SHAPE01112,46.069805,11.127316,871
SHAPE01112,46.06992,11.127329,872
SHAPE01112,46.06998,11.127309,873
SHAPE01112,46.070065,11.127234,874
SHAPE01112,46.070248,11.127061,875
SHAPE01112,46.070534,11.126796,876
SHAPE01112,46.07059,11.126752,877
SHAPE01112,46.070904,11.126624,878
SHAPE01112,46.071148,11.126475,879
SHAPE01112,46.071636,11.126153,880
SHAPE01112,46.071804,11.126022,881
SHAPE01112,46.071922,11.125931,882
SHAPE01112,46.071953,11.125902,883
SHAPE01112,46.071983,11.125863,884
SHAPE01112,46.07201,11.125799,885
SHAPE01112,46.072025,11.125746,886
SHAPE01112,46.072044,11.125662,887
SHAPE01112,46.072124,11.1252,888
SHAPE01112,46.07213,11.125175,889
SHAPE01112,46.072132,11.125168,890
SHAPE01112,46.072144,11.12508,891
SHAPE01112,46.07218,11.124915,892
SHAPE01112,46.07223,11.1248,893
SHAPE01112,46.072277,11.12467,894
SHAPE01112,46.072453,11.124124,895
SHAPE01112,46.072502,11.123969,896
SHAPE01112,46.07255,11.123805,897
SHAPE01112,46.072582,11.123718,898
SHAPE01112,46.07274,11.123216,899
SHAPE01112,46.073025,11.122311,900
SHAPE01112,46.07305,11.122234,901
SHAPE01112,46.073074,11.122164,902
SHAPE01112,46.073097,11.122097,903
SHAPE01112,46.073235,11.121681,904
SHAPE01112,46.073257,11.121611,905
SHAPE01112,46.07341,11.121161,906
SHAPE01112,46.073498,11.120897,907
SHAPE01112,46.073494,11.120835,908
SHAPE01112,46.073475,11.12076,909
SHAPE01112,46.073444,11.120714,910
SHAPE01112,46.073395,11.120672,911
SHAPE01112,46.072792,11.120269,912
SHAPE01112,46.07276,11.120244,913
SHAPE01112,46.07269,11.120191,914
SHAPE01112,46.072582,11.120125,915
SHAPE01112,46.072582,11.120125,916
SHAPE01112,46.072475,11.120068,917
SHAPE01112,46.07237,11.120052,918
SHAPE01112,46.072235,11.120033,919
SHAPE01112,46.07195,11.119844,920
SHAPE01112,46.071877,11.119789,921
SHAPE01112,46.071507,11.119497,922
SHAPE01112,46.071457,11.119494,923
SHAPE01112,46.07112,11.119544,924
SHAPE01112,46.07101,11.119562,925
SHAPE01112,46.07065,11.119629,926
SHAPE01112,46.070553,11.119548,927
SHAPE01112,46.070503,11.119469,928
SHAPE01112,46.070457,11.119332,929
SHAPE01112,46.070248,11.118614,930
SHAPE01115,45.926304,11.042596,1
SHAPE01115,45.926315,11.043214,2
SHAPE01115,45.92632,11.043283,3
SHAPE01115,45.926315,11.043324,4
SHAPE01115,45.9263,11.043449,5
SHAPE01115,45.92629,11.04355,6
SHAPE01115,45.926277,11.043621,7
SHAPE01115,45.926224,11.04397,8
SHAPE01115,45.926178,11.044191,9
SHAPE01115,45.926243,11.044371,10
SHAPE01115,45.926315,11.045273,11
SHAPE01115,45.926334,11.045395,12
SHAPE01115,45.9264,11.045615,13
SHAPE01115,45.9264,11.045615,14
SHAPE01115,45.926414,11.045675,15
SHAPE01115,45.92651,11.045871,16
SHAPE01115,45.926456,11.046041,17
SHAPE01115,45.926426,11.046206,18
SHAPE01115,45.92643,11.046389,19
SHAPE01115,45.926453,11.046605,20
SHAPE01115,45.926487,11.04697,21
SHAPE01115,45.926506,11.04721,22
SHAPE01115,45.92648,11.047311,23
SHAPE01115,45.92641,11.04743,24
SHAPE01115,45.92603,11.0477,25
SHAPE01115,45.925632,11.047928,26
SHAPE01115,45.925488,11.047944,27
SHAPE01115,45.92535,11.047913,28
SHAPE01115,45.925156,11.048031,29
SHAPE01115,45.925156,11.048031,30
SHAPE01115,45.925068,11.048084,31
SHAPE01115,45.924706,11.0483,32
SHAPE01115,45.924564,11.048412,33
SHAPE01115,45.92462,11.048678,34
SHAPE01115,45.924843,11.049721,35
SHAPE01115,45.92508,11.050943,36
SHAPE01115,45.92521,11.05143,37
SHAPE01115,45.925472,11.052228,38
SHAPE01115,45.925503,11.052427,39
SHAPE01115,45.9255,11.052633,40
SHAPE01115,45.92546,11.053208,41
SHAPE01115,45.925407,11.053226,42
SHAPE01115,45.925407,11.053226,43
SHAPE01115,45.92546,11.053208,44
SHAPE01115,45.92542,11.053832,45
SHAPE01115,45.925415,11.054075,46
SHAPE01115,45.925434,11.054212,47
SHAPE01115,45.925507,11.054409,48
SHAPE01115,45.92672,11.056676,49
SHAPE01115,45.927097,11.057477,50
SHAPE01115,45.92725,11.057928,51
SHAPE01115,45.927452,11.05841,52
SHAPE01115,45.927578,11.058756,53
SHAPE01115,45.927708,11.059092,54
SHAPE01115,45.927834,11.059448,55
SHAPE01115,45.92793,11.059802,56
SHAPE01115,45.927975,11.059941,57
SHAPE01115,45.92802,11.060024,58
SHAPE01115,45.928013,11.060081,59
SHAPE01115,45.928017,11.060114,60
SHAPE01115,45.92804,11.060188,61
SHAPE01115,45.928055,11.06028,62
SHAPE01115,45.92807,11.060402,63
SHAPE01115,45.928093,11.060569,64
SHAPE01115,45.92822,11.061314,65
SHAPE01115,45.92829,11.06198,66
SHAPE01115,45.92834,11.062518,67
SHAPE01115,45.928383,11.063373,68
SHAPE01115,45.928356,11.064327,69
SHAPE01115,45.928288,11.065085,70
SHAPE01115,45.928223,11.065693,71
SHAPE01115,45.928123,11.066239,72
SHAPE01115,45.927704,11.068281,73
SHAPE01115,45.927376,11.069858,74
SHAPE01115,45.92725,11.07057,75
SHAPE01115,45.92761,11.0707,76
SHAPE01115,45.927784,11.070787,77
SHAPE01115,45.927944,11.070868,78
SHAPE01115,45.928097,11.070947,79
SHAPE01115,45.928436,11.071119,80
SHAPE01115,45.92895,11.071263,81
SHAPE01115,45.928925,11.07139,82
SHAPE01115,45.92887,11.071539,83
SHAPE01115,45.928844,11.07166,84
SHAPE01115,45.928757,11.072093,85
SHAPE01115,45.928516,11.073293,86
SHAPE01115,45.9285,11.07338,87
SHAPE01115,45.928444,11.073743,88
SHAPE01115,45.92842,11.073852,89
SHAPE01115,45.9283,11.074492,90
SHAPE01115,45.928226,11.074873,91
SHAPE01115,45.928135,11.075354,92
SHAPE01115,45.92812,11.075444,93
SHAPE01115,45.928066,11.075704,94
SHAPE01115,45.928017,11.075982,95
SHAPE01115,45.927975,11.076213,96
SHAPE01115,45.927975,11.076213,97
SHAPE01115,45.928017,11.075982,98
SHAPE01115,45.928066,11.075704,99
SHAPE01115,45.92812,11.075444,100
SHAPE01115,45.928135,11.075354,101
SHAPE01115,45.928226,11.074873,102
SHAPE01115,45.9283,11.074492,103
SHAPE01115,45.92842,11.073852,104
SHAPE01115,45.928444,11.073743,105
SHAPE01115,45.9285,11.07338,106
SHAPE01115,45.928516,11.073293,107
SHAPE01115,45.92871,11.072318,108
SHAPE01115,45.92871,11.072318,109
SHAPE01115,45.928516,11.073293,110
SHAPE01115,45.9285,11.07338,111
SHAPE01115,45.928444,11.073743,112
SHAPE01115,45.92842,11.073852,113
SHAPE01115,45.9283,11.074492,114
SHAPE01115,45.928226,11.074873,115
SHAPE01115,45.928135,11.075354,116
SHAPE01115,45.92812,11.075444,117
SHAPE01115,45.928066,11.075704,118
SHAPE01115,45.928017,11.075982,119
SHAPE01115,45.92796,11.076291,120
SHAPE01115,45.92788,11.076721,121
SHAPE01115,45.92788,11.076721,122
SHAPE01115,45.92787,11.076756,123
SHAPE01115,45.92785,11.076965,124
SHAPE01115,45.927834,11.07731,125
SHAPE01115,45.927845,11.078186,126
SHAPE01115,45.927845,11.078326,127
SHAPE01115,45.927803,11.07843,128
SHAPE01115,45.927723,11.07853,129
SHAPE01115,45.927883,11.078929,130
SHAPE01115,45.928165,11.079451,131
SHAPE01115,45.92835,11.079837,132
SHAPE01115,45.92883,11.080661,133
SHAPE01115,45.928963,11.080892,134
SHAPE01115,45.9295,11.081629,135
SHAPE01115,45.9305,11.082689,136
SHAPE01115,45.93161,11.083824,137
SHAPE01115,45.93459,11.086883,138
SHAPE01115,45.93596,11.088321,139
SHAPE01115,45.93596,11.088321,140
SHAPE01115,45.93649,11.08888,141
SHAPE01115,45.936535,11.088936,142
SHAPE01115,45.937305,11.089734,143
SHAPE01115,45.937447,11.089874,144
SHAPE01115,45.93756,11.089985,145
SHAPE01115,45.937653,11.090054,146
SHAPE01115,45.93775,11.090117,147
SHAPE01115,45.93788,11.090195,148
SHAPE01115,45.937954,11.090246,149
SHAPE01115,45.938004,11.090299,150
SHAPE01115,45.93807,11.09038,151
SHAPE01115,45.93815,11.090506,152
SHAPE01115,45.938194,11.090581,153
SHAPE01115,45.938232,11.090634,154
SHAPE01115,45.938362,11.090796,155
SHAPE01115,45.939747,11.092436,156
SHAPE01115,45.9402,11.092816,157
SHAPE01115,45.94051,11.093073,158
SHAPE01115,45.941734,11.093819,159
SHAPE01115,45.942993,11.094147,160
SHAPE01115,45.943886,11.094426,161
SHAPE01115,45.94405,11.094473,162
SHAPE01115,45.944565,11.094447,163
SHAPE01115,45.945583,11.094346,164
SHAPE01115,45.946644,11.09423,165
SHAPE01115,45.946896,11.094164,166
SHAPE01115,45.948093,11.093659,167
SHAPE01115,45.95086,11.093472,168
SHAPE01115,45.95192,11.093367,169
SHAPE01115,45.95446,11.093215,170
SHAPE01115,45.955845,11.093092,171
SHAPE01115,45.957336,11.092907,172
SHAPE01115,45.957874,11.092771,173
SHAPE01115,45.958656,11.092494,174
SHAPE01115,45.95995,11.09271,175
SHAPE01115,45.960083,11.092731,176
SHAPE01115,45.960083,11.092731,177
SHAPE01115,45.960827,11.092802,178
SHAPE01115,45.961372,11.092775,179
SHAPE01115,45.96181,11.092731,180
SHAPE01115,45.963177,11.092957,181
SHAPE01115,45.963448,11.092936,182
SHAPE01115,45.963688,11.09284,183
SHAPE01115,45.96396,11.092705,184
SHAPE01115,45.964226,11.0926,185
SHAPE01115,45.964226,11.0926,186
SHAPE01115,45.964268,11.092583,187
SHAPE01115,45.964916,11.092317,188
SHAPE01115,45.96532,11.092162,189
SHAPE01115,45.96639,11.091802,190
SHAPE01115,45.966644,11.091731,191
SHAPE01115,45.966904,11.091721,192
SHAPE01115,45.967064,11.091727,193
SHAPE01115,45.9675,11.091812,194
SHAPE01115,45.96758,11.091745,195
SHAPE01115,45.967632,11.091631,196
SHAPE01115,45.96765,11.09152,197
SHAPE01115,45.967686,11.091467,198
SHAPE01115,45.96771,11.091418,199
SHAPE01115,45.967716,11.091338,200
SHAPE01115,45.967712,11.091272,201
SHAPE01115,45.96771,11.091249,202
SHAPE01115,45.96768,11.091187,203
SHAPE01115,45.967674,11.091019,204
SHAPE01115,45.967705,11.090858,205
SHAPE01115,45.967903,11.090621,206
SHAPE01115,45.968166,11.090086,207
SHAPE01115,45.968468,11.089681,208
SHAPE01115,45.96873,11.089542,209
SHAPE01115,45.96895,11.089428,210
SHAPE01115,45.96951,11.08924,211
SHAPE01115,45.96998,11.089279,212
SHAPE01115,45.970337,11.089293,213
SHAPE01115,45.97088,11.089469,214
SHAPE01115,45.97128,11.089482,215
SHAPE01115,45.97217,11.089263,216
SHAPE01115,45.972523,11.089344,217
SHAPE01115,45.97341,11.089602,218
SHAPE01115,45.97459,11.089775,219
SHAPE01115,45.974693,11.089797,220
SHAPE01115,45.974907,11.089912,221
SHAPE01115,45.97498,11.089955,222
SHAPE01115,45.975304,11.090143,223
SHAPE01115,45.975582,11.090341,224
SHAPE01115,45.97569,11.09043,225
SHAPE01115,45.97572,11.090487,226
SHAPE01115,45.975746,11.090531,227
SHAPE01115,45.975994,11.090761,228
SHAPE01115,45.976192,11.090942,229
SHAPE01115,45.97629,11.090981,230
SHAPE01115,45.97632,11.09099,231
SHAPE01115,45.976406,11.091025,232
SHAPE01115,45.97654,11.091083,233
SHAPE01115,45.976643,11.091143,234
SHAPE01115,45.97666,11.091154,235
SHAPE01115,45.97694,11.091203,236
SHAPE01115,45.977005,11.091213,237
SHAPE01115,45.977074,11.091208,238
SHAPE01115,45.97713,11.091207,239
SHAPE01115,45.97739,11.091176,240
SHAPE01115,45.977505,11.091187,241
SHAPE01115,45.977856,11.091192,242
SHAPE01115,45.978207,11.091251,243
SHAPE01115,45.978336,11.09126,244
SHAPE01115,45.978333,11.091614,245
SHAPE01115,45.978333,11.091967,246
SHAPE01115,45.978336,11.09248,247
SHAPE01115,45.97833,11.093024,248
SHAPE01115,45.97862,11.093051,249
SHAPE01115,45.978714,11.093062,250
SHAPE01115,45.97972,11.093201,251
SHAPE01115,45.979702,11.093509,252
SHAPE01115,45.97969,11.093801,253
SHAPE01115,45.97969,11.093801,254
SHAPE01115,45.979702,11.093509,255
SHAPE01115,45.97972,11.093201,256
SHAPE01115,45.978714,11.093062,257
SHAPE01115,45.97862,11.093051,258
SHAPE01115,45.97833,11.093024,259
SHAPE01115,45.977634,11.092972,260
SHAPE01115,45.977406,11.092948,261
SHAPE01115,45.9772,11.092912,262
SHAPE01115,45.97692,11.092859,263
SHAPE01115,45.97684,11.092847,264
SHAPE01115,45.97688,11.092315,265
SHAPE01115,45.97692,11.09182,266
SHAPE01116,46.06568,10.980211,1
SHAPE01116,46.065334,10.979934,2
SHAPE01116,46.064846,10.979648,3
SHAPE01116,46.06469,10.979506,4
SHAPE01116,46.064358,10.979209,5
SHAPE01116,46.06428,10.979173,6
SHAPE01116,46.064224,10.979164,7
SHAPE01116,46.06409,10.979169,8
SHAPE01116,46.063915,10.979177,9
SHAPE01116,46.063835,10.979155,10
SHAPE01116,46.06373,10.979096,11
SHAPE01116,46.06366,10.97906,12
SHAPE01116,46.062405,10.978263,13
SHAPE01116,46.062313,10.978219,14
SHAPE01116,46.062237,10.978191,15
SHAPE01116,46.062138,10.978157,16
SHAPE01116,46.061584,10.978043,17
SHAPE01116,46.061466,10.978025,18
SHAPE01116,46.061375,10.978029,19
SHAPE01116,46.061096,10.978126,20
SHAPE01116,46.06097,10.978123,21
SHAPE01116,46.06084,10.978111,22
SHAPE01116,46.06075,10.978086,23
SHAPE01116,46.060535,10.97798,24
SHAPE01116,46.060287,10.977809,25
SHAPE01116,46.06007,10.977654,26
SHAPE01116,46.059994,10.977597,27
SHAPE01116,46.05989,10.97755,28
SHAPE01116,46.05971,10.977476,29
SHAPE01116,46.05954,10.977412,30
SHAPE01116,46.059372,10.977316,31
SHAPE01116,46.059162,10.977177,32
SHAPE01116,46.05898,10.97702,33
SHAPE01116,46.05891,10.976961,34
SHAPE01116,46.058865,10.976958,35
SHAPE01116,46.058846,10.976974,36
SHAPE01116,46.058823,10.976996,37
SHAPE01116,46.058796,10.977061,38
SHAPE01116,46.0588,10.977096,39
SHAPE01116,46.05881,10.977127,40
SHAPE01116,46.058834,10.977166,41
SHAPE01116,46.05886,10.977191,42
SHAPE01116,46.058907,10.977285,43
SHAPE01116,46.05892,10.977323,44
SHAPE01116,46.058933,10.977348,45
SHAPE01116,46.058975,10.977466,46
SHAPE01116,46.05899,10.977641,47
SHAPE01116,46.058994,10.977823,48
SHAPE01116,46.058983,10.977916,49
SHAPE01116,46.058945,10.978209,50
SHAPE01116,46.05886,10.978814,51
SHAPE01116,46.05886,10.978814,52
SHAPE01116,46.058807,10.979308,53
SHAPE01116,46.05876,10.979686,54
SHAPE01116,46.058685,10.980354,55
SHAPE01116,46.058674,10.980453,56
SHAPE01116,46.05867,10.98063,57
SHAPE01116,46.05867,10.980756,58
SHAPE01116,46.05851,10.981993,59
SHAPE01116,46.058495,10.982121,60
SHAPE01116,46.058495,10.982165,61
SHAPE01116,46.058495,10.982273,62
SHAPE01116,46.05853,10.982432,63
SHAPE01116,46.05859,10.982615,64
SHAPE01116,46.05863,10.982703,65
SHAPE01116,46.058662,10.982763,66
SHAPE01116,46.05869,10.982807,67
SHAPE01116,46.058712,10.982854,68
SHAPE01116,46.058872,10.983154,69
SHAPE01116,46.058865,10.983029,70
SHAPE01116,46.058853,10.982915,71
SHAPE01116,46.058853,10.982882,72
SHAPE01116,46.058853,10.982882,73
SHAPE01116,46.05885,10.982802,74
SHAPE01116,46.058857,10.9827,75
SHAPE01116,46.058838,10.982632,76
SHAPE01116,46.058804,10.982592,77
SHAPE01116,46.058765,10.982585,78
SHAPE01116,46.058716,10.982597,79
SHAPE01116,46.058685,10.98264,80
SHAPE01116,46.058662,10.982763,81
SHAPE01116,46.05869,10.982807,82
SHAPE01116,46.058712,10.982854,83
SHAPE01116,46.058872,10.983154,84
SHAPE01116,46.058964,10.983324,85
SHAPE01116,46.059124,10.983632,86
SHAPE01116,46.059277,10.983992,87
SHAPE01116,46.05962,10.984817,88
SHAPE01116,46.059875,10.985353,89
SHAPE01116,46.06017,10.985844,90
SHAPE01116,46.060383,10.986054,91
SHAPE01116,46.061172,10.986843,92
SHAPE01116,46.061275,10.987006,93
SHAPE01116,46.061314,10.987094,94
SHAPE01116,46.061337,10.987185,95
SHAPE01116,46.061413,10.987647,96
SHAPE01116,46.06144,10.987726,97
SHAPE01116,46.061474,10.987787,98
SHAPE01116,46.061623,10.988007,99
SHAPE01116,46.061703,10.988176,100
SHAPE01116,46.061737,10.988252,101
SHAPE01116,46.061832,10.988494,102
SHAPE01116,46.061855,10.988619,103
SHAPE01116,46.061863,10.988799,104
SHAPE01116,46.061863,10.98885,105
SHAPE01116,46.061863,10.988867,106
SHAPE01116,46.06187,10.989107,107
SHAPE01116,46.06187,10.989305,108
SHAPE01116,46.06191,10.98948,109
SHAPE01116,46.06191,10.98948,110
SHAPE01116,46.06194,10.989607,111
SHAPE01116,46.061977,10.989872,112
SHAPE01116,46.061954,10.989978,113
SHAPE01116,46.061943,10.989996,114
SHAPE01116,46.061897,10.990062,115
SHAPE01116,46.061764,10.990104,116
SHAPE01116,46.061546,10.989985,117
SHAPE01116,46.061264,10.9898,118
SHAPE01116,46.061157,10.989731,119
SHAPE01116,46.060997,10.989719,120
SHAPE01116,46.06092,10.989738,121
SHAPE01116,46.06085,10.989773,122
SHAPE01116,46.060535,10.989997,123
SHAPE01116,46.06035,10.990211,124
SHAPE01116,46.060196,10.99039,125
SHAPE01116,46.06014,10.990458,126
SHAPE01116,46.060078,10.990544,127
SHAPE01116,46.060078,10.990544,128
SHAPE01116,46.06003,10.990612,129
SHAPE01116,46.05994,10.990779,130
SHAPE01116,46.05986,10.991016,131
SHAPE01116,46.059776,10.991261,132
SHAPE01116,46.059586,10.991925,133
SHAPE01116,46.059628,10.99206,134
SHAPE01116,46.0597,10.99218,135
SHAPE01116,46.059887,10.992308,136
SHAPE01116,46.059975,10.992339,137
SHAPE01116,46.060516,10.992436,138
SHAPE01116,46.061104,10.992607,139
SHAPE01116,46.06199,10.992994,140
SHAPE01116,46.06294,10.993139,141
SHAPE01116,46.06547,10.993685,142
SHAPE01116,46.066402,10.994144,143
SHAPE01116,46.068573,10.994637,144
SHAPE01116,46.069622,10.994668,145
SHAPE01116,46.069992,10.99467,146
SHAPE01116,46.071796,10.994683,147
SHAPE01116,46.07199,10.994685,148
SHAPE01116,46.07223,10.994688,149
SHAPE01116,46.07223,10.994688,150
SHAPE01116,46.072422,10.994691,151
SHAPE01116,46.072506,10.994692,152
SHAPE01116,46.072983,10.994693,153
SHAPE01116,46.07311,10.99471,154
SHAPE01116,46.073196,10.994741,155
SHAPE01116,46.073814,10.995044,156
SHAPE01116,46.07388,10.995054,157
SHAPE01116,46.07399,10.995041,158
SHAPE01116,46.074017,10.995055,159
SHAPE01116,46.07413,10.995117,160
SHAPE01116,46.07435,10.995237,161
SHAPE01116,46.074432,10.995296,162
SHAPE01116,46.074768,10.995529,163
SHAPE01116,46.074806,10.99556,164
SHAPE01116,46.074932,10.995657,165
SHAPE01116,46.075,10.995713,166
SHAPE01116,46.07502,10.995729,167
SHAPE01116,46.075493,10.996105,168
SHAPE01116,46.07549,10.996178,169
SHAPE01116,46.07549,10.996269,170
SHAPE01116,46.075516,10.996362,171
SHAPE01116,46.075527,10.996371,172
SHAPE01116,46.075527,10.996371,173
SHAPE01116,46.07563,10.996475,174
SHAPE01116,46.07582,10.996676,175
SHAPE01116,46.075882,10.996716,176
SHAPE01116,46.075947,10.996863,177
SHAPE01116,46.07597,10.996891,178
SHAPE01116,46.076378,10.997366,179
SHAPE01116,46.076504,10.997511,180
SHAPE01116,46.07652,10.997528,181
SHAPE01116,46.07677,10.997803,182
SHAPE01116,46.076965,10.998014,183
SHAPE01116,46.07738,10.998486,184
SHAPE01116,46.07752,10.998647,185
SHAPE01116,46.07758,10.998723,186
SHAPE01116,46.077824,10.999004,187
SHAPE01116,46.077923,10.999119,188
SHAPE01116,46.07839,10.9997,189
SHAPE01116,46.07851,10.999848,190
SHAPE01116,46.078438,11.000154,191
SHAPE01116,46.078438,11.000154,192
SHAPE01116,46.078377,11.000398,193
SHAPE01116,46.07835,11.00058,194
SHAPE01116,46.07832,11.000779,195
SHAPE01116,46.078312,11.000942,196
SHAPE01116,46.078285,11.00108,197
SHAPE01116,46.078274,11.001245,198
SHAPE01116,46.078228,11.001445,199
SHAPE01116,46.07819,11.001559,200
SHAPE01116,46.07808,11.00174,201
SHAPE01116,46.078007,11.001945,202
SHAPE01116,46.07794,11.002175,203
SHAPE01116,46.07791,11.002279,204
SHAPE01116,46.077892,11.002474,205
SHAPE01116,46.07788,11.002666,206
SHAPE01116,46.077904,11.002863,207
SHAPE01116,46.078136,11.002777,208
SHAPE01116,46.078133,11.002704,209
SHAPE01116,46.077732,11.002814,210
SHAPE01116,46.077637,11.002849,211
SHAPE01116,46.077488,11.002897,212
SHAPE01116,46.077255,11.002951,213
SHAPE01116,46.077103,11.003019,214
SHAPE01116,46.076958,11.003169,215
SHAPE01116,46.07687,11.00331,216
SHAPE01116,46.076797,11.003486,217
SHAPE01116,46.07675,11.003749,218
SHAPE01116,46.076744,11.003924,219
SHAPE01116,46.07677,11.004157,220
SHAPE01116,46.076828,11.004375,221
SHAPE01116,46.076996,11.004668,222
SHAPE01116,46.077347,11.005113,223
SHAPE01116,46.077797,11.005729,224
SHAPE01116,46.07801,11.006043,225
SHAPE01116,46.078106,11.006296,226
SHAPE01116,46.078144,11.006584,227
SHAPE01116,46.078136,11.00691,228
SHAPE01116,46.07812,11.007185,229
SHAPE01116,46.078102,11.007774,230
SHAPE01116,46.07804,11.008755,231
SHAPE01116,46.078022,11.009279,232
SHAPE01116,46.07799,11.009488,233
SHAPE01116,46.077927,11.009682,234
SHAPE01116,46.077847,11.009858,235
SHAPE01116,46.077778,11.009962,236
SHAPE01116,46.077717,11.010025,237
SHAPE01116,46.077457,11.010249,238
SHAPE01116,46.076706,11.010839,239
SHAPE01116,46.07623,11.011271,240
SHAPE01116,46.07613,11.011408,241
SHAPE01116,46.075916,11.011789,242
SHAPE01116,46.0757,11.012268,243
SHAPE01116,46.075592,11.012498,244
SHAPE01116,46.075512,11.012706,245
SHAPE01116,46.075447,11.013024,246
SHAPE01116,46.075447,11.013423,247
SHAPE01116,46.075504,11.014357,248
SHAPE01116,46.075554,11.015073,249
SHAPE01116,46.075607,11.015782,250
SHAPE01116,46.075665,11.016371,251
SHAPE01116,46.0758,11.017219,252
SHAPE01116,46.076324,11.019152,253
SHAPE01116,46.076454,11.019607,254
SHAPE01116,46.07677,11.020813,255
SHAPE01116,46.076805,11.021002,256
SHAPE01116,46.076805,11.021498,257
SHAPE01116,46.07679,11.021968,258
SHAPE01116,46.076763,11.022175,259
SHAPE01116,46.076504,11.023196,260
SHAPE01116,46.07647,11.023445,261
SHAPE01116,46.076458,11.023579,262
SHAPE01116,46.076447,11.02369,263
SHAPE01116,46.07646,11.023966,264
SHAPE01116,46.076572,11.025332,265
SHAPE01116,46.076664,11.026611,266
SHAPE01116,46.07673,11.02687,267
SHAPE01116,46.07684,11.02711,268
SHAPE01116,46.076977,11.027314,269
SHAPE01116,46.077057,11.027396,270
SHAPE01116,46.07716,11.027481,271
SHAPE01116,46.07772,11.027719,272
SHAPE01116,46.078945,11.028161,273
SHAPE01116,46.079056,11.028241,274
SHAPE01116,46.079132,11.02833,275
SHAPE01116,46.0792,11.028427,276
SHAPE01116,46.079266,11.028553,277
SHAPE01116,46.07932,11.028678,278
SHAPE01116,46.079388,11.028875,279
SHAPE01116,46.07942,11.029064,280
SHAPE01116,46.079422,11.029258,281
SHAPE01116,46.07941,11.029446,282
SHAPE01116,46.079395,11.029564,283
SHAPE01116,46.079372,11.029643,284
SHAPE01116,46.079334,11.029785,285
SHAPE01116,46.079285,11.029909,286
SHAPE01116,46.079247,11.029994,287
SHAPE01116,46.07921,11.030061,288
SHAPE01116,46.079132,11.030181,289
SHAPE01116,46.078983,11.030375,290
SHAPE01116,46.078632,11.030839,291
SHAPE01116,46.07807,11.03154,292
SHAPE01116,46.07776,11.031972,293
SHAPE01116,46.077644,11.03222,294
SHAPE01116,46.07756,11.032517,295
SHAPE01116,46.07751,11.032833,296
SHAPE01116,46.077488,11.033124,297
SHAPE01116,46.077477,11.033267,298
SHAPE01116,46.077477,11.033267,299
SHAPE01116,46.077454,11.0336,300
SHAPE01116,46.077442,11.033735,301
SHAPE01116,46.077286,11.033865,302
SHAPE01116,46.077187,11.03403,303
SHAPE01116,46.077145,11.034181,304
SHAPE01116,46.07707,11.034344,305
SHAPE01116,46.076866,11.034502,306
SHAPE01116,46.07669,11.034616,307
SHAPE01116,46.07661,11.034739,308
SHAPE01116,46.076485,11.034817,309
SHAPE01116,46.076427,11.034881,310
SHAPE01116,46.07637,11.034996,311
SHAPE01116,46.076378,11.035163,312
SHAPE01116,46.07647,11.035346,313
SHAPE01116,46.077484,11.037306,314
SHAPE01116,46.077858,11.037984,315
SHAPE01116,46.07796,11.038164,316
SHAPE01116,46.0781,11.038356,317
SHAPE01116,46.078743,11.038974,318
SHAPE01116,46.078873,11.039199,319
SHAPE01116,46.079227,11.039971,320
SHAPE01116,46.07969,11.040945,321
SHAPE01116,46.080032,11.041762,322
SHAPE01116,46.080555,11.042932,323
SHAPE01116,46.080727,11.043336,324
SHAPE01116,46.080753,11.043396,325
SHAPE01116,46.08083,11.043573,326
SHAPE01116,46.08083,11.043573,327
SHAPE01116,46.080837,11.043589,328
SHAPE01116,46.080997,11.043992,329
SHAPE01116,46.081055,11.044169,330
SHAPE01116,46.0811,11.044369,331
SHAPE01116,46.081234,11.045262,332
SHAPE01116,46.081276,11.045628,333
SHAPE01116,46.081394,11.046651,334
SHAPE01116,46.081444,11.047198,335
SHAPE01116,46.081512,11.047479,336
SHAPE01116,46.08162,11.047745,337
SHAPE01116,46.08188,11.048165,338
SHAPE01116,46.08208,11.048409,339
SHAPE01116,46.08229,11.048575,340
SHAPE01116,46.083443,11.049315,341
SHAPE01116,46.083664,11.049564,342
SHAPE01116,46.083847,11.049764,343
SHAPE01116,46.08475,11.050686,344
SHAPE01116,46.0857,11.051097,345
SHAPE01116,46.086613,11.051544,346
SHAPE01116,46.087505,11.051971,347
SHAPE01116,46.089294,11.052867,348
SHAPE01116,46.090057,11.053293,349
SHAPE01116,46.091057,11.054332,350
SHAPE01116,46.09145,11.054865,351
SHAPE01116,46.09163,11.055227,352
SHAPE01116,46.09195,11.055796,353
SHAPE01116,46.092327,11.056486,354
SHAPE01116,46.09246,11.056797,355
SHAPE01116,46.092495,11.057114,356
SHAPE01116,46.09244,11.057434,357
SHAPE01116,46.092175,11.057959,358
SHAPE01116,46.09165,11.059174,359
SHAPE01116,46.091248,11.060234,360
SHAPE01116,46.090927,11.060819,361
SHAPE01116,46.090668,11.061371,362
SHAPE01116,46.090218,11.062369,363
SHAPE01116,46.088657,11.065665,364
SHAPE01116,46.08694,11.068697,365
SHAPE01116,46.086918,11.068749,366
SHAPE01116,46.08657,11.069329,367
SHAPE01116,46.086216,11.06972,368
SHAPE01116,46.08543,11.07036,369
SHAPE01116,46.085186,11.070574,370
SHAPE01116,46.084908,11.07086,371
SHAPE01116,46.084713,11.071123,372
SHAPE01116,46.084496,11.071433,373
SHAPE01116,46.084324,11.071744,374
SHAPE01116,46.08419,11.071984,375
SHAPE01116,46.08389,11.072591,376
SHAPE01116,46.081966,11.075062,377
SHAPE01116,46.081696,11.075518,378
SHAPE01116,46.08161,11.075761,379
SHAPE01116,46.08136,11.07673,380
SHAPE01116,46.081234,11.077362,381
SHAPE01116,46.08123,11.077733,382
SHAPE01116,46.0813,11.078156,383
SHAPE01116,46.081364,11.078458,384
SHAPE01116,46.081375,11.078652,385
SHAPE01116,46.081375,11.078922,386
SHAPE01116,46.081375,11.079616,387
SHAPE01116,46.08134,11.079967,388
SHAPE01116,46.081257,11.080504,389
SHAPE01116,46.081223,11.081689,390
SHAPE01116,46.081173,11.082077,391
SHAPE01116,46.080975,11.082723,392
SHAPE01116,46.08087,11.08304,393
SHAPE01116,46.078377,11.091093,394
SHAPE01116,46.07761,11.094989,395
SHAPE01116,46.077045,11.099035,396
SHAPE01116,46.076992,11.099334,397
SHAPE01116,46.07694,11.099501,398
SHAPE01116,46.07688,11.099645,399
SHAPE01116,46.076763,11.099855,400
SHAPE01116,46.076572,11.100095,401
SHAPE01116,46.076237,11.100441,402
SHAPE01116,46.075813,11.100838,403
SHAPE01116,46.075012,11.10153,404
SHAPE01116,46.074783,11.101764,405
SHAPE01116,46.07466,11.101931,406
SHAPE01116,46.07452,11.102157,407
SHAPE01116,46.074425,11.102415,408
SHAPE01116,46.074387,11.102524,409
SHAPE01116,46.07425,11.10284,410
SHAPE01116,46.073963,11.103811,411
SHAPE01116,46.073814,11.104124,412
SHAPE01116,46.07366,11.104423,413
SHAPE01116,46.073643,11.104485,414
SHAPE01116,46.07364,11.104545,415
SHAPE01116,46.073647,11.104707,416
SHAPE01116,46.07358,11.10492,417
SHAPE01116,46.073418,11.105469,418
SHAPE01116,46.073402,11.105508,419
SHAPE01116,46.073353,11.105571,420
SHAPE01116,46.07327,11.105583,421
SHAPE01116,46.073257,11.105586,422
SHAPE01116,46.073246,11.105595,423
SHAPE01116,46.0732,11.105651,424
SHAPE01116,46.07319,11.105675,425
SHAPE01116,46.07318,11.105693,426
SHAPE01116,46.073174,11.105705,427
SHAPE01116,46.073166,11.105719,428
SHAPE01116,46.073154,11.105728,429
SHAPE01116,46.073013,11.105789,430
SHAPE01116,46.073,11.105798,431
SHAPE01116,46.072994,11.105806,432
SHAPE01116,46.072987,11.105817,433
SHAPE01116,46.072987,11.105825,434
SHAPE01116,46.072983,11.105835,435
SHAPE01116,46.072987,11.105846,436
SHAPE01116,46.073013,11.106006,437
SHAPE01116,46.073013,11.10603,438
SHAPE01116,46.07301,11.106051,439
SHAPE01116,46.072998,11.10607,440
SHAPE01116,46.072987,11.106084,441
SHAPE01116,46.072968,11.106102,442
SHAPE01116,46.072872,11.106188,443
SHAPE01116,46.07266,11.106433,444
SHAPE01116,46.07249,11.106645,445
SHAPE01116,46.07247,11.106693,446
SHAPE01116,46.072456,11.106767,447
SHAPE01116,46.072453,11.106851,448
SHAPE01116,46.07245,11.106922,449
SHAPE01116,46.07245,11.106967,450
SHAPE01116,46.07245,11.107001,451
SHAPE01116,46.072445,11.107036,452
SHAPE01116,46.07244,11.107068,453
SHAPE01116,46.072414,11.107154,454
SHAPE01116,46.07238,11.107234,455
SHAPE01116,46.072334,11.10732,456
SHAPE01116,46.072285,11.107407,457
SHAPE01116,46.072243,11.107462,458
SHAPE01116,46.072197,11.107515,459
SHAPE01116,46.072155,11.107567,460
SHAPE01116,46.07214,11.107592,461
SHAPE01116,46.072124,11.107615,462
SHAPE01116,46.072117,11.107637,463
SHAPE01116,46.072098,11.107707,464
SHAPE01116,46.072086,11.107734,465
SHAPE01116,46.072075,11.107753,466
SHAPE01116,46.07186,11.107976,467
SHAPE01116,46.071644,11.10825,468
SHAPE01116,46.0716,11.108285,469
SHAPE01116,46.07158,11.108292,470
SHAPE01116,46.07156,11.108286,471
SHAPE01116,46.071545,11.108279,472
SHAPE01116,46.071518,11.108267,473
SHAPE01116,46.071503,11.108265,474
SHAPE01116,46.071484,11.108276,475
SHAPE01116,46.071453,11.10832,476
SHAPE01116,46.07139,11.108426,477
SHAPE01116,46.07131,11.108974,478
SHAPE01116,46.07115,11.109276,479
SHAPE01116,46.07105,11.109415,480
SHAPE01116,46.07109,11.109494,481
SHAPE01116,46.07105,11.109579,482
SHAPE01116,46.070976,11.10972,483
SHAPE01116,46.07089,11.109916,484
SHAPE01116,46.07087,11.109967,485
SHAPE01116,46.070805,11.110129,486
SHAPE01116,46.07072,11.110377,487
SHAPE01116,46.07067,11.110578,488
SHAPE01116,46.070656,11.110626,489
SHAPE01116,46.070637,11.110715,490
SHAPE01116,46.07063,11.110779,491
SHAPE01116,46.07058,11.111122,492
SHAPE01116,46.070576,11.111409,493
SHAPE01116,46.070576,11.111409,494
SHAPE01116,46.07057,11.111507,495
SHAPE01116,46.070583,11.111745,496
SHAPE01116,46.070602,11.11187,497
SHAPE01116,46.070637,11.11202,498
SHAPE01116,46.07068,11.112181,499
SHAPE01116,46.070698,11.112243,500
SHAPE01116,46.070805,11.112588,501
SHAPE01116,46.070816,11.112666,502
SHAPE01116,46.070847,11.112837,503
SHAPE01116,46.070854,11.112898,504
SHAPE01116,46.07086,11.11297,505
SHAPE01116,46.07086,11.113022,506
SHAPE01116,46.07086,11.113074,507
SHAPE01116,46.070858,11.113114,508
SHAPE01116,46.07085,11.113192,509
SHAPE01116,46.07082,11.113278,510
SHAPE01116,46.070766,11.113402,511
SHAPE01116,46.0707,11.113555,512
SHAPE01116,46.07056,11.11383,513
SHAPE01116,46.07046,11.113931,514
SHAPE01116,46.07038,11.114017,515
SHAPE01116,46.07035,11.114024,516
SHAPE01116,46.07032,11.114042,517
SHAPE01116,46.070293,11.114072,518
SHAPE01116,46.070274,11.11411,519
SHAPE01116,46.070263,11.114154,520
SHAPE01116,46.07026,11.114202,521
SHAPE01116,46.070263,11.114248,522
SHAPE01116,46.070274,11.114285,523
SHAPE01116,46.07029,11.114318,524
SHAPE01116,46.070305,11.11434,525
SHAPE01116,46.07032,11.114357,526
SHAPE01116,46.070286,11.114478,527
SHAPE01116,46.070282,11.11449,528
SHAPE01116,46.06995,11.115718,529
SHAPE01116,46.069942,11.115739,530
SHAPE01116,46.069912,11.115852,531
SHAPE01116,46.069893,11.115839,532
SHAPE01116,46.069874,11.115831,533
SHAPE01116,46.06984,11.115832,534
SHAPE01116,46.06982,11.115839,535
SHAPE01116,46.069805,11.11585,536
SHAPE01116,46.06978,11.115876,537
SHAPE01116,46.06976,11.115915,538
SHAPE01116,46.06975,11.11595,539
SHAPE01116,46.06975,11.115977,540
SHAPE01116,46.06975,11.116006,541
SHAPE01116,46.069756,11.116034,542
SHAPE01116,46.069763,11.116059,543
SHAPE01116,46.06978,11.11609,544
SHAPE01116,46.069798,11.116114,545
SHAPE01116,46.06982,11.11613,546
SHAPE01116,46.069847,11.116138,547
SHAPE01116,46.069874,11.116137,548
SHAPE01116,46.069897,11.116127,549
SHAPE01116,46.069916,11.116275,550
SHAPE01116,46.069973,11.116385,551
SHAPE01116,46.069996,11.116436,552
SHAPE01116,46.07004,11.116528,553
SHAPE01116,46.07017,11.116735,554
SHAPE01116,46.070217,11.116821,555
SHAPE01116,46.07026,11.116964,556
SHAPE01116,46.070263,11.117091,557
SHAPE01116,46.070248,11.117165,558
SHAPE01116,46.07022,11.117258,559
SHAPE01116,46.070076,11.117728,560
SHAPE01116,46.070057,11.117887,561
SHAPE01116,46.07007,11.118004,562
SHAPE01116,46.070248,11.118614,563
SHAPE01120,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE01120,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE01120,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE01120,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE01120,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE01120,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE01120,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE01120,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE01120,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE01120,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE01120,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE01120,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE01120,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE01120,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE01120,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE01120,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE01120,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE01120,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE01120,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE01120,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE01120,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE01120,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE01120,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE01120,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE01120,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE01120,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE01120,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE01120,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE01120,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE01120,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE01120,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE01120,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE01120,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE01120,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE01120,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE01120,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE01120,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE01120,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE01120,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE01120,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE01120,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE01120,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE01120,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE01120,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE01120,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE01120,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE01120,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE01120,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE01120,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE01120,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE01120,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE01120,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE01120,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE01120,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE01120,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE01120,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE01120,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE01120,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE01120,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE01120,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE01120,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE01120,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE01120,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE01120,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE01120,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE01120,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE01120,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE01120,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE01120,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE01120,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE01120,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE01120,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE01120,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE01120,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE01120,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE01120,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE01120,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE01120,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE01120,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE01120,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE01120,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE01120,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE01120,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE01120,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE01120,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE01120,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE01120,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE01120,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE01120,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE01120,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE01120,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE01120,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE01120,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE01120,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE01120,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE01120,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE01120,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE01120,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE01120,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE01120,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE01120,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE01120,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE01120,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE01120,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE01120,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE01120,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE01120,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE01120,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE01120,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE01120,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE01120,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE01120,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE01120,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE01120,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE01120,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE01120,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE01120,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE01120,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE01120,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE01120,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE01120,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE01120,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE01120,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE01120,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE01120,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE01120,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE01120,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE01120,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE01120,46.332657,11.025669,129
SHAPE01120,46.332565,11.025642,130
SHAPE01120,46.332294,11.025552,131
SHAPE01120,46.332085,11.025473,132
SHAPE01120,46.331467,11.025285,133
SHAPE01120,46.33106,11.025183,134
SHAPE01120,46.331005,11.025169,135
SHAPE01120,46.33052,11.025042,136
SHAPE01120,46.330402,11.024995,137
SHAPE01120,46.330296,11.024954,138
SHAPE01120,46.330082,11.024828,139
SHAPE01120,46.32969,11.024528,140
SHAPE01120,46.329315,11.024134,141
SHAPE01120,46.328983,11.023767,142
SHAPE01120,46.32897,11.023752,143
SHAPE01120,46.328907,11.023684,144
SHAPE01120,46.328815,11.023586,145
SHAPE01120,46.328682,11.023441,146
SHAPE01120,46.328587,11.023346,147
SHAPE01120,46.32847,11.023245,148
SHAPE01120,46.328403,11.023198,149
SHAPE01120,46.328335,11.023164,150
SHAPE01120,46.328106,11.0231,151
SHAPE01120,46.328056,11.023089,152
SHAPE01120,46.327866,11.023049,153
SHAPE01120,46.32709,11.022909,154
SHAPE01120,46.32704,11.022905,155
SHAPE01120,46.32688,11.022877,156
SHAPE01120,46.326508,11.022815,157
SHAPE01120,46.326458,11.022805,158
SHAPE01120,46.326412,11.022787,159
SHAPE01120,46.326363,11.022758,160
SHAPE01120,46.32632,11.022718,161
SHAPE01120,46.326218,11.022593,162
SHAPE01120,46.326088,11.022439,163
SHAPE01120,46.32601,11.022379,164
SHAPE01120,46.32597,11.022351,165
SHAPE01120,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE01120,46.32594,11.022331,167
SHAPE01120,46.325867,11.022296,168
SHAPE01120,46.32513,11.02212,169
SHAPE01120,46.325092,11.022114,170
SHAPE01120,46.324905,11.022082,171
SHAPE01120,46.324547,11.022015,172
SHAPE01120,46.324,11.021952,173
SHAPE01120,46.3236,11.02193,174
SHAPE01120,46.322952,11.021881,175
SHAPE01120,46.322628,11.021859,176
SHAPE01120,46.322277,11.021837,177
SHAPE01120,46.32167,11.021797,178
SHAPE01120,46.321472,11.021793,179
SHAPE01120,46.321472,11.021793,180
SHAPE01120,46.32116,11.021789,181
SHAPE01120,46.321114,11.021791,182
SHAPE01120,46.32087,11.021794,183
SHAPE01120,46.320747,11.021757,184
SHAPE01120,46.32058,11.02156,185
SHAPE01120,46.3204,11.021254,186
SHAPE01120,46.320168,11.020769,187
SHAPE01120,46.319878,11.020225,188
SHAPE01120,46.31983,11.020087,189
SHAPE01120,46.31982,11.019984,190
SHAPE01120,46.319843,11.019718,191
SHAPE01120,46.319942,11.019547,192
SHAPE01120,46.320145,11.019327,193
SHAPE01120,46.320297,11.019094,194
SHAPE01120,46.320427,11.018813,195
SHAPE01120,46.320637,11.018297,196
SHAPE01120,46.32087,11.017852,197
SHAPE01120,46.32094,11.01762,198
SHAPE01120,46.32103,11.017194,199
SHAPE01120,46.32103,11.017134,200
SHAPE01120,46.321,11.017074,201
SHAPE01120,46.320946,11.017056,202
SHAPE01120,46.3209,11.017074,203
SHAPE01120,46.32087,11.017168,204
SHAPE01120,46.320847,11.017606,205
SHAPE01120,46.32079,11.017781,206
SHAPE01120,46.320744,11.017867,207
SHAPE01120,46.320503,11.018142,208
SHAPE01120,46.32033,11.018393,209
SHAPE01120,46.32013,11.018775,210
SHAPE01120,46.319977,11.018929,211
SHAPE01120,46.31954,11.0192,212
SHAPE01120,46.319454,11.019303,213
SHAPE01120,46.31941,11.019406,214
SHAPE01120,46.319336,11.019652,215
SHAPE01120,46.319336,11.01979,216
SHAPE01120,46.319347,11.01991,217
SHAPE01120,46.3195,11.020685,218
SHAPE01120,46.31951,11.020805,219
SHAPE01120,46.319477,11.02102,220
SHAPE01120,46.31938,11.021286,221
SHAPE01120,46.318928,11.021851,222
SHAPE01120,46.31858,11.022551,223
SHAPE01120,46.31773,11.024023,224
SHAPE01120,46.317654,11.024092,225
SHAPE01120,46.317593,11.024075,226
SHAPE01120,46.317562,11.023989,227
SHAPE01120,46.317574,11.023886,228
SHAPE01120,46.317772,11.023663,229
SHAPE01120,46.31796,11.023354,230
SHAPE01120,46.318043,11.023173,231
SHAPE01120,46.318275,11.022621,232
SHAPE01120,46.31835,11.022168,233
SHAPE01120,46.31836,11.021846,234
SHAPE01120,46.318413,11.021533,235
SHAPE01120,46.318733,11.02119,236
SHAPE01120,46.31883,11.021061,237
SHAPE01120,46.31885,11.020967,238
SHAPE01120,46.31886,11.020764,239
SHAPE01120,46.318844,11.020627,240
SHAPE01120,46.31879,11.020524,241
SHAPE01120,46.318424,11.020108,242
SHAPE01120,46.318256,11.019977,243
SHAPE01120,46.31813,11.019751,244
SHAPE01120,46.318165,11.019521,245
SHAPE01120,46.31835,11.019237,246
SHAPE01120,46.318386,11.019031,247
SHAPE01120,46.318375,11.018696,248
SHAPE01120,46.31838,11.018438,249
SHAPE01120,46.318512,11.01825,250
SHAPE01120,46.3187,11.018145,251
SHAPE01120,46.318943,11.018079,252
SHAPE01120,46.319084,11.017993,253
SHAPE01120,46.31916,11.017907,254
SHAPE01120,46.31922,11.017804,255
SHAPE01120,46.319298,11.017309,256
SHAPE01120,46.319378,11.017057,257
SHAPE01120,46.319675,11.016338,258
SHAPE01120,46.31992,11.015725,259
SHAPE01120,46.32005,11.015327,260
SHAPE01120,46.32017,11.014802,261
SHAPE01120,46.32028,11.014473,262
SHAPE01120,46.32028,11.014473,263
SHAPE01120,46.320293,11.014432,264
SHAPE01120,46.320385,11.014202,265
SHAPE01120,46.32044,11.014121,266
SHAPE01120,46.32049,11.014015,267
SHAPE01120,46.320522,11.013883,268
SHAPE01120,46.320526,11.013769,269
SHAPE01120,46.320503,11.013691,270
SHAPE01120,46.32044,11.013555,271
SHAPE01120,46.320362,11.013469,272
SHAPE01120,46.32027,11.013409,273
SHAPE01120,46.320236,11.013417,274
SHAPE01120,46.32007,11.013477,275
SHAPE01120,46.319893,11.013597,276
SHAPE01120,46.319744,11.013735,277
SHAPE01120,46.319572,11.013949,278
SHAPE01120,46.319412,11.01419,279
SHAPE01120,46.319252,11.01437,280
SHAPE01120,46.31911,11.014585,281
SHAPE01120,46.3189,11.014851,282
SHAPE01120,46.31875,11.015014,283
SHAPE01120,46.318363,11.015537,284
SHAPE01120,46.318214,11.015657,285
SHAPE01120,46.31753,11.016061,286
SHAPE01120,46.31707,11.016447,287
SHAPE01120,46.31694,11.016447,288
SHAPE01120,46.316837,11.016344,289
SHAPE01120,46.31648,11.015743,290
SHAPE01120,46.316387,11.015692,291
SHAPE01120,46.316265,11.015675,292
SHAPE01120,46.31616,11.015718,293
SHAPE01120,46.316063,11.015819,294
SHAPE01120,46.316006,11.01597,295
SHAPE01120,46.315987,11.016639,296
SHAPE01120,46.316013,11.017383,297
SHAPE01120,46.31605,11.017683,298
SHAPE01120,46.31605,11.01788,299
SHAPE01120,46.316,11.018069,300
SHAPE01120,46.315933,11.018198,301
SHAPE01120,46.31576,11.018395,302
SHAPE01120,46.315437,11.018673,303
SHAPE01120,46.315376,11.018819,304
SHAPE01120,46.315353,11.018905,305
SHAPE01120,46.315384,11.020213,306
SHAPE01120,46.31535,11.020368,307
SHAPE01120,46.315273,11.020471,308
SHAPE01120,46.315155,11.020479,309
SHAPE01120,46.31503,11.020393,310
SHAPE01120,46.314564,11.02,311
SHAPE01120,46.314438,11.019889,312
SHAPE01120,46.31431,11.01988,313
SHAPE01120,46.314,11.02,314
SHAPE01120,46.31387,11.020078,315
SHAPE01120,46.31375,11.020215,316
SHAPE01120,46.31365,11.020352,317
SHAPE01120,46.313614,11.020661,318
SHAPE01120,46.31362,11.021151,319
SHAPE01120,46.313595,11.021357,320
SHAPE01120,46.313538,11.021511,321
SHAPE01120,46.313442,11.02164,322
SHAPE01120,46.31314,11.021897,323
SHAPE01120,46.31296,11.022103,324
SHAPE01120,46.31277,11.022524,325
SHAPE01120,46.312714,11.022756,326
SHAPE01120,46.312695,11.02297,327
SHAPE01120,46.31269,11.023702,328
SHAPE01120,46.312653,11.023847,329
SHAPE01120,46.312622,11.023908,330
SHAPE01120,46.312542,11.023951,331
SHAPE01120,46.312424,11.023951,332
SHAPE01120,46.31196,11.023837,333
SHAPE01120,46.311653,11.023665,334
SHAPE01120,46.311462,11.023519,335
SHAPE01120,46.311184,11.023279,336
SHAPE01120,46.310677,11.022939,337
SHAPE01120,46.310596,11.022884,338
SHAPE01120,46.310417,11.022799,339
SHAPE01120,46.31024,11.022747,340
SHAPE01120,46.310184,11.022744,341
SHAPE01120,46.31015,11.022745,342
SHAPE01120,46.309975,11.022763,343
SHAPE01120,46.309975,11.022763,344
SHAPE01120,46.30988,11.022802,345
SHAPE01120,46.309837,11.022817,346
SHAPE01120,46.309658,11.022883,347
SHAPE01120,46.309193,11.023084,348
SHAPE01120,46.309128,11.023111,349
SHAPE01120,46.30878,11.023259,350
SHAPE01120,46.30875,11.023287,351
SHAPE01120,46.30868,11.023345,352
SHAPE01120,46.308647,11.023376,353
SHAPE01120,46.308483,11.023522,354
SHAPE01120,46.30839,11.023605,355
SHAPE01120,46.307896,11.024041,356
SHAPE01120,46.307697,11.024226,357
SHAPE01120,46.30716,11.024725,358
SHAPE01120,46.30716,11.024725,359
SHAPE01120,46.307117,11.024762,360
SHAPE01120,46.307037,11.024837,361
SHAPE01120,46.306828,11.025043,362
SHAPE01120,46.30591,11.025924,363
SHAPE01120,46.30588,11.025948,364
SHAPE01120,46.30569,11.026088,365
SHAPE01120,46.30537,11.026225,366
SHAPE01120,46.305138,11.026298,367
SHAPE01120,46.304832,11.026392,368
SHAPE01120,46.303703,11.026787,369
SHAPE01120,46.303272,11.026937,370
SHAPE01120,46.302742,11.027111,371
SHAPE01120,46.30258,11.027195,372
SHAPE01120,46.3024,11.027326,373
SHAPE01120,46.302208,11.027533,374
SHAPE01120,46.301945,11.02783,375
SHAPE01120,46.301853,11.027932,376
SHAPE01120,46.301807,11.027984,377
SHAPE01120,46.301807,11.027984,378
SHAPE01120,46.30172,11.028087,379
SHAPE01120,46.301247,11.028643,380
SHAPE01120,46.300797,11.029171,381
SHAPE01120,46.300667,11.029331,382
SHAPE01120,46.300514,11.029473,383
SHAPE01120,46.30035,11.02977,384
SHAPE01120,46.300312,11.029959,385
SHAPE01120,46.300056,11.03021,386
SHAPE01120,46.299896,11.030367,387
SHAPE01120,46.299774,11.030504,388
SHAPE01120,46.299515,11.030805,389
SHAPE01120,46.299347,11.030948,390
SHAPE01120,46.299183,11.031089,391
SHAPE01120,46.299107,11.031184,392
SHAPE01120,46.299107,11.031184,393
SHAPE01120,46.299088,11.03121,394
SHAPE01120,46.299023,11.031293,395
SHAPE01120,46.29891,11.03146,396
SHAPE01120,46.29869,11.031665,397
SHAPE01120,46.298447,11.031866,398
SHAPE01120,46.29821,11.032008,399
SHAPE01120,46.298008,11.032051,400
SHAPE01120,46.297844,11.032083,401
SHAPE01120,46.297813,11.032088,402
SHAPE01120,46.29773,11.032104,403
SHAPE01120,46.29719,11.032188,404
SHAPE01120,46.296963,11.032228,405
SHAPE01120,46.296894,11.032239,406
SHAPE01120,46.29642,11.032314,407
SHAPE01120,46.29642,11.032314,408
SHAPE01120,46.296265,11.03234,409
SHAPE01120,46.29612,11.032365,410
SHAPE01120,46.295887,11.032405,411
SHAPE01120,46.295795,11.03242,412
SHAPE01120,46.29573,11.032432,413
SHAPE01120,46.295578,11.032481,414
SHAPE01120,46.295418,11.032556,415
SHAPE01120,46.294838,11.033,416
SHAPE01120,46.294743,11.033072,417
SHAPE01120,46.294586,11.033193,418
SHAPE01120,46.29405,11.033603,419
SHAPE01120,46.293316,11.034183,420
SHAPE01120,46.292572,11.034773,421
SHAPE01120,46.29233,11.03496,422
SHAPE01120,46.29212,11.035095,423
SHAPE01120,46.291725,11.035248,424
SHAPE01120,46.29152,11.035299,425
SHAPE01120,46.29113,11.035313,426
SHAPE01120,46.290604,11.03528,427
SHAPE01120,46.290398,11.035316,428
SHAPE01120,46.290073,11.035426,429
SHAPE01120,46.289635,11.035681,430
SHAPE01120,46.28858,11.036341,431
SHAPE01120,46.28734,11.037143,432
SHAPE01120,46.28726,11.037193,433
SHAPE01120,46.286877,11.037427,434
SHAPE01120,46.286846,11.037443,435
SHAPE01120,46.286827,11.037456,436
SHAPE01120,46.28667,11.037548,437
SHAPE01120,46.286346,11.037761,438
SHAPE01120,46.286198,11.037857,439
SHAPE01120,46.28601,11.037688,440
SHAPE01120,46.285946,11.037651,441
SHAPE01120,46.28578,11.037554,442
SHAPE01120,46.28578,11.037554,443
SHAPE01120,46.28559,11.037439,444
SHAPE01120,46.2853,11.037268,445
SHAPE01120,46.28522,11.03722,446
SHAPE01120,46.2852,11.037208,447
SHAPE01120,46.28487,11.037022,448
SHAPE01120,46.28426,11.036681,449
SHAPE01120,46.28411,11.03663,450
SHAPE01120,46.28404,11.036637,451
SHAPE01120,46.284008,11.036649,452
SHAPE01120,46.283955,11.036667,453
SHAPE01120,46.283417,11.036906,454
SHAPE01120,46.28317,11.036952,455
SHAPE01120,46.282913,11.036968,456
SHAPE01120,46.282825,11.036965,457
SHAPE01120,46.28233,11.036945,458
SHAPE01120,46.282047,11.036934,459
SHAPE01120,46.28181,11.036918,460
SHAPE01120,46.281616,11.036873,461
SHAPE01120,46.281307,11.036752,462
SHAPE01120,46.28122,11.036716,463
SHAPE01120,46.28098,11.036619,464
SHAPE01120,46.280785,11.036564,465
SHAPE01120,46.280636,11.036551,466
SHAPE01120,46.280476,11.036587,467
SHAPE01120,46.280174,11.036676,468
SHAPE01120,46.279568,11.036859,469
SHAPE01120,46.27938,11.036915,470
SHAPE01120,46.27918,11.03695,471
SHAPE01120,46.279003,11.036966,472
SHAPE01120,46.27827,11.036971,473
SHAPE01120,46.27812,11.036972,474
SHAPE01120,46.27781,11.037026,475
SHAPE01120,46.27732,11.037146,476
SHAPE01120,46.27643,11.037349,477
SHAPE01120,46.27617,11.037392,478
SHAPE01120,46.275692,11.037505,479
SHAPE01120,46.27528,11.037514,480
SHAPE01120,46.274628,11.037404,481
SHAPE01120,46.27455,11.037394,482
SHAPE01120,46.273254,11.03713,483
SHAPE01120,46.272568,11.036902,484
SHAPE01120,46.272526,11.036901,485
SHAPE01120,46.272266,11.036897,486
SHAPE01120,46.27212,11.036887,487
SHAPE01120,46.27142,11.03686,488
SHAPE01120,46.270866,11.036826,489
SHAPE01120,46.270657,11.036813,490
SHAPE01120,46.27028,11.036766,491
SHAPE01120,46.270214,11.036757,492
SHAPE01120,46.270214,11.036757,493
SHAPE01120,46.270126,11.036744,494
SHAPE01120,46.27008,11.036737,495
SHAPE01120,46.27,11.036726,496
SHAPE01120,46.269554,11.036663,497
SHAPE01120,46.26943,11.036644,498
SHAPE01120,46.269035,11.036589,499
SHAPE01120,46.268818,11.036517,500
SHAPE01120,46.268593,11.036441,501
SHAPE01120,46.268356,11.036366,502
SHAPE01120,46.26817,11.036355,503
SHAPE01120,46.268085,11.03635,504
SHAPE01120,46.268085,11.03635,505
SHAPE01120,46.2671,11.036294,506
SHAPE01120,46.26698,11.036233,507
SHAPE01120,46.266884,11.036177,508
SHAPE01120,46.2668,11.036097,509
SHAPE01120,46.266705,11.035951,510
SHAPE01120,46.266624,11.035804,511
SHAPE01120,46.26653,11.035482,512
SHAPE01120,46.266396,11.03512,513
SHAPE01120,46.266308,11.035017,514
SHAPE01120,46.266167,11.034965,515
SHAPE01120,46.26602,11.034973,516
SHAPE01120,46.265877,11.035096,517
SHAPE01120,46.265755,11.035247,518
SHAPE01120,46.265614,11.035453,519
SHAPE01120,46.265423,11.036166,520
SHAPE01120,46.265354,11.036338,521
SHAPE01120,46.26526,11.036449,522
SHAPE01120,46.2651,11.036552,523
SHAPE01120,46.265003,11.036591,524
SHAPE01120,46.264885,11.036638,525
SHAPE01120,46.26447,11.036812,526
SHAPE01120,46.264023,11.03697,527
SHAPE01120,46.263893,11.037016,528
SHAPE01120,46.26362,11.037059,529
SHAPE01120,46.26321,11.037093,530
SHAPE01120,46.263058,11.037027,531
SHAPE01120,46.2629,11.036867,532
SHAPE01120,46.262794,11.036658,533
SHAPE01120,46.262737,11.036444,534
SHAPE01120,46.262497,11.035625,535
SHAPE01120,46.262432,11.035024,536
SHAPE01120,46.262398,11.034609,537
SHAPE01120,46.26236,11.034084,538
SHAPE01120,46.26236,11.033948,539
SHAPE01120,46.262367,11.033762,540
SHAPE01120,46.262486,11.033179,541
SHAPE01120,46.262493,11.032965,542
SHAPE01120,46.26247,11.032784,543
SHAPE01120,46.262363,11.032287,544
SHAPE01120,46.26229,11.032063,545
SHAPE01120,46.262173,11.031377,546
SHAPE01120,46.262077,11.030716,547
SHAPE01120,46.262054,11.029514,548
SHAPE01120,46.262016,11.029394,549
SHAPE01120,46.26192,11.029291,550
SHAPE01120,46.26181,11.029248,551
SHAPE01120,46.261692,11.029274,552
SHAPE01120,46.261578,11.029343,553
SHAPE01120,46.261482,11.02948,554
SHAPE01120,46.261395,11.029686,555
SHAPE01120,46.260895,11.030604,556
SHAPE01120,46.2607,11.03112,557
SHAPE01120,46.260563,11.031377,558
SHAPE01120,46.26042,11.03166,559
SHAPE01120,46.26022,11.032132,560
SHAPE01120,46.260067,11.032347,561
SHAPE01120,46.25993,11.032475,562
SHAPE01120,46.259785,11.032554,563
SHAPE01120,46.25959,11.032613,564
SHAPE01120,46.258812,11.032844,565
SHAPE01120,46.258812,11.032844,566
SHAPE01120,46.25845,11.03295,567
SHAPE01120,46.258408,11.032979,568
SHAPE01120,46.258343,11.033051,569
SHAPE01120,46.258255,11.033242,570
SHAPE01120,46.25817,11.033474,571
SHAPE01120,46.258144,11.033573,572
SHAPE01120,46.258087,11.0338,573
SHAPE01120,46.257854,11.034606,574
SHAPE01120,46.257664,11.035192,575
SHAPE01120,46.257725,11.035107,576
SHAPE01120,46.257885,11.034744,577
SHAPE01120,46.258,11.034563,578
SHAPE01120,46.258022,11.034511,579
SHAPE01120,46.258022,11.034511,580
SHAPE01120,46.258,11.034563,581
SHAPE01120,46.257885,11.034744,582
SHAPE01120,46.257725,11.035107,583
SHAPE01120,46.257664,11.035192,584
SHAPE01120,46.257595,11.035373,585
SHAPE01120,46.257553,11.035512,586
SHAPE01120,46.257504,11.035677,587
SHAPE01120,46.257378,11.036093,588
SHAPE01120,46.257256,11.036351,589
SHAPE01120,46.25702,11.036839,590
SHAPE01120,46.256985,11.036892,591
SHAPE01120,46.25672,11.037371,592
SHAPE01120,46.256653,11.037577,593
SHAPE01120,46.256626,11.03774,594
SHAPE01120,46.25665,11.037955,595
SHAPE01120,46.256657,11.038065,596
SHAPE01120,46.25679,11.039498,597
SHAPE01120,46.256798,11.039563,598
SHAPE01120,46.25687,11.040675,599
SHAPE01120,46.256927,11.041029,600
SHAPE01120,46.256985,11.041364,601
SHAPE01120,46.257053,11.041739,602
SHAPE01120,46.2571,11.04209,603
SHAPE01120,46.257114,11.04222,604
SHAPE01120,46.257095,11.043225,605
SHAPE01120,46.257095,11.043538,606
SHAPE01120,46.257095,11.044237,607
SHAPE01120,46.257114,11.044503,608
SHAPE01120,46.25717,11.044769,609
SHAPE01120,46.257534,11.04543,610
SHAPE01120,46.25783,11.045919,611
SHAPE01120,46.25797,11.046203,612
SHAPE01120,46.258,11.04634,613
SHAPE01120,46.258,11.046512,614
SHAPE01120,46.257957,11.046631,615
SHAPE01120,46.258217,11.046642,616
SHAPE01120,46.2583,11.04664,617
SHAPE01120,46.258224,11.046559,618
SHAPE01120,46.25812,11.046453,619
SHAPE01120,46.25812,11.046453,620
SHAPE01120,46.258114,11.046444,621
SHAPE01120,46.25797,11.046203,622
SHAPE01120,46.258,11.04634,623
SHAPE01120,46.258,11.046512,624
SHAPE01120,46.257957,11.046631,625
SHAPE01120,46.257843,11.046741,626
SHAPE01120,46.257744,11.046769,627
SHAPE01120,46.25771,11.046764,628
SHAPE01120,46.256794,11.046654,629
SHAPE01120,46.256615,11.046633,630
SHAPE01120,46.255974,11.046556,631
SHAPE01120,46.2553,11.046463,632
SHAPE01120,46.25506,11.046463,633
SHAPE01120,46.25453,11.046533,634
SHAPE01120,46.254433,11.046545,635
SHAPE01120,46.25404,11.04659,636
SHAPE01120,46.2538,11.046598,637
SHAPE01120,46.253616,11.046573,638
SHAPE01120,46.253468,11.046537,639
SHAPE01120,46.253155,11.046409,640
SHAPE01120,46.252514,11.046082,641
SHAPE01120,46.252384,11.046001,642
SHAPE01120,46.252308,11.045973,643
SHAPE01120,46.25222,11.045933,644
SHAPE01120,46.252064,11.045929,645
SHAPE01120,46.25194,11.045948,646
SHAPE01120,46.251667,11.046086,647
SHAPE01120,46.25156,11.04612,648
SHAPE01120,46.251453,11.046099,649
SHAPE01120,46.251354,11.04601,650
SHAPE01120,46.251293,11.045884,651
SHAPE01120,46.251266,11.045734,652
SHAPE01120,46.251286,11.045569,653
SHAPE01120,46.251484,11.045037,654
SHAPE01120,46.251625,11.04449,655
SHAPE01120,46.251816,11.043909,656
SHAPE01120,46.252094,11.043402,657
SHAPE01120,46.252117,11.043282,658
SHAPE01120,46.252094,11.043119,659
SHAPE01120,46.25203,11.042982,660
SHAPE01120,46.25187,11.042921,661
SHAPE01120,46.251774,11.042947,662
SHAPE01120,46.251472,11.043139,663
SHAPE01120,46.251038,11.043655,664
SHAPE01120,46.250534,11.0444,665
SHAPE01120,46.250397,11.044538,666
SHAPE01120,46.250397,11.044538,667
SHAPE01120,46.250534,11.0444,668
SHAPE01120,46.251038,11.043655,669
SHAPE01120,46.251472,11.043139,670
SHAPE01120,46.251415,11.042895,671
SHAPE01120,46.2514,11.042688,672
SHAPE01120,46.25141,11.042424,673
SHAPE01120,46.25146,11.042182,674
SHAPE01120,46.251553,11.041923,675
SHAPE01120,46.251934,11.041317,676
SHAPE01120,46.252068,11.041091,677
SHAPE01120,46.252224,11.040643,678
SHAPE01120,46.25235,11.040097,679
SHAPE01120,46.2524,11.039819,680
SHAPE01120,46.25244,11.039333,681
SHAPE01120,46.25246,11.038692,682
SHAPE01120,46.25249,11.038387,683
SHAPE01120,46.252518,11.038264,684
SHAPE01120,46.252552,11.038159,685
SHAPE01120,46.252655,11.037878,686
SHAPE01120,46.252735,11.037728,687
SHAPE01120,46.25283,11.037544,688
SHAPE01120,46.253002,11.037209,689
SHAPE01120,46.25332,11.036456,690
SHAPE01120,46.253414,11.036091,691
SHAPE01120,46.253456,11.035955,692
SHAPE01120,46.25357,11.035606,693
SHAPE01120,46.253723,11.035181,694
SHAPE01120,46.253853,11.034668,695
SHAPE01120,46.253918,11.034397,696
SHAPE01120,46.253998,11.034135,697
SHAPE01120,46.254173,11.033711,698
SHAPE01120,46.254425,11.033298,699
SHAPE01120,46.254486,11.03314,700
SHAPE01120,46.25455,11.032687,701
SHAPE01120,46.254612,11.032359,702
SHAPE01120,46.254665,11.032184,703
SHAPE01120,46.25475,11.032012,704
SHAPE01120,46.25475,11.031937,705
SHAPE01120,46.254734,11.031876,706
SHAPE01120,46.254646,11.031789,707
SHAPE01120,46.25456,11.031806,708
SHAPE01120,46.25427,11.031935,709
SHAPE01120,46.25406,11.031995,710
SHAPE01120,46.253796,11.032001,711
SHAPE01120,46.253654,11.032014,712
SHAPE01120,46.253487,11.032126,713
SHAPE01120,46.253235,11.03236,714
SHAPE01120,46.253025,11.032557,715
SHAPE01120,46.252926,11.032652,716
SHAPE01120,46.25256,11.033145,717
SHAPE01120,46.252422,11.033239,718
SHAPE01120,46.252262,11.033214,719
SHAPE01120,46.251995,11.03307,720
SHAPE01120,46.25191,11.033025,721
SHAPE01120,46.25175,11.033042,722
SHAPE01120,46.251247,11.033222,723
SHAPE01120,46.25084,11.033384,724
SHAPE01120,46.25038,11.033689,725
SHAPE01120,46.250244,11.033875,726
SHAPE01120,46.24998,11.034244,727
SHAPE01120,46.249874,11.034252,728
SHAPE01120,46.24981,11.034184,729
SHAPE01120,46.249767,11.034063,730
SHAPE01120,46.249702,11.033109,731
SHAPE01120,46.249687,11.032845,732
SHAPE01120,46.249687,11.032355,733
SHAPE01120,46.249752,11.032183,734
SHAPE01120,46.250076,11.031819,735
SHAPE01120,46.250076,11.031819,736
SHAPE01120,46.250286,11.031583,737
SHAPE01120,46.250664,11.031325,738
SHAPE01120,46.250916,11.031128,739
SHAPE01120,46.250984,11.030991,740
SHAPE01120,46.251026,11.030862,741
SHAPE01120,46.251057,11.030673,742
SHAPE01120,46.251064,11.030565,743
SHAPE01120,46.25107,11.030476,744
SHAPE01120,46.251057,11.03033,745
SHAPE01120,46.250904,11.029978,746
SHAPE01120,46.250824,11.02972,747
SHAPE01120,46.250793,11.029497,748
SHAPE01120,46.250793,11.029325,749
SHAPE01120,46.25083,11.029102,750
SHAPE01120,46.250866,11.028974,751
SHAPE01120,46.250988,11.028642,752
SHAPE01120,46.25102,11.028572,753
SHAPE01120,46.251095,11.028211,754
SHAPE01120,46.251137,11.02704,755
SHAPE01120,46.251102,11.026862,756
SHAPE01120,46.251064,11.026756,757
SHAPE01120,46.250854,11.026356,758
SHAPE01120,46.25079,11.026175,759
SHAPE01120,46.250782,11.026055,760
SHAPE01120,46.25065,11.026027,761
SHAPE01120,46.250465,11.02599,762
SHAPE01120,46.250298,11.025944,763
SHAPE01120,46.250164,11.025926,764
SHAPE01120,46.250114,11.025919,765
SHAPE01120,46.250114,11.025919,766
SHAPE01120,46.24969,11.025856,767
SHAPE01120,46.24937,11.025756,768
SHAPE01120,46.249096,11.025567,769
SHAPE01120,46.248985,11.025482,770
SHAPE01120,46.24882,11.025387,771
SHAPE01120,46.248405,11.025182,772
SHAPE01120,46.248203,11.025121,773
SHAPE01120,46.24797,11.025021,774
SHAPE01120,46.24787,11.02493,775
SHAPE01120,46.247787,11.02481,776
SHAPE01120,46.24771,11.024632,777
SHAPE01120,46.247665,11.024506,778
SHAPE01120,46.247623,11.024399,779
SHAPE01120,46.247543,11.024589,780
SHAPE01120,46.24752,11.024587,781
SHAPE01120,46.24752,11.024587,782
SHAPE01120,46.247543,11.024589,783
SHAPE01120,46.247623,11.024399,784
SHAPE01120,46.247593,11.024323,785
SHAPE01120,46.24756,11.024266,786
SHAPE01120,46.247387,11.024115,787
SHAPE01120,46.247047,11.023895,788
SHAPE01120,46.24694,11.023835,789
SHAPE01120,46.246834,11.023816,790
SHAPE01120,46.246807,11.023815,791
SHAPE01120,46.246395,11.023767,792
SHAPE01120,46.246204,11.023694,793
SHAPE01120,46.24611,11.023596,794
SHAPE01120,46.24608,11.023486,795
SHAPE01120,46.246037,11.023355,796
SHAPE01120,46.246,11.023047,797
SHAPE01120,46.24603,11.022789,798
SHAPE01120,46.246315,11.021991,799
SHAPE01120,46.246655,11.02078,800
SHAPE01120,46.24667,11.020668,801
SHAPE01120,46.24667,11.020299,802
SHAPE01120,46.246655,11.020171,803
SHAPE01120,46.246597,11.020016,804
SHAPE01120,46.24644,11.019686,805
SHAPE01120,46.246338,11.019464,806
SHAPE01120,46.246307,11.019302,807
SHAPE01120,46.246323,11.019174,808
SHAPE01120,46.246395,11.018999,809
SHAPE01120,46.24667,11.018402,810
SHAPE01120,46.24686,11.018091,811
SHAPE01120,46.246967,11.017912,812
SHAPE01120,46.247204,11.017159,813
SHAPE01120,46.24728,11.016906,814
SHAPE01120,46.247353,11.016582,815
SHAPE01120,46.247364,11.016469,816
SHAPE01120,46.24736,11.016397,817
SHAPE01120,46.247337,11.016307,818
SHAPE01120,46.2473,11.016231,819
SHAPE01120,46.24723,11.016188,820
SHAPE01120,46.247112,11.016149,821
SHAPE01120,46.247112,11.016149,822
SHAPE01120,46.24709,11.016141,823
SHAPE01120,46.247047,11.016139,824
SHAPE01120,46.24697,11.016198,825
SHAPE01120,46.246952,11.016214,826
SHAPE01120,46.246788,11.016383,827
SHAPE01120,46.246456,11.016738,828
SHAPE01120,46.246277,11.016839,829
SHAPE01120,46.246113,11.016919,830
SHAPE01120,46.246,11.01701,831
SHAPE01120,46.24573,11.017323,832
SHAPE01120,46.2456,11.017607,833
SHAPE01120,46.24548,11.017818,834
SHAPE01120,46.2454,11.017896,835
SHAPE01120,46.245224,11.017989,836
SHAPE01120,46.24486,11.018161,837
SHAPE01120,46.244705,11.018422,838
SHAPE01120,46.244583,11.018767,839
SHAPE01120,46.244457,11.018976,840
SHAPE01120,46.24428,11.01918,841
SHAPE01120,46.243977,11.019488,842
SHAPE01120,46.243717,11.019793,843
SHAPE01120,46.243626,11.019969,844
SHAPE01120,46.24357,11.020197,845
SHAPE01120,46.24351,11.020333,846
SHAPE01120,46.243423,11.020424,847
SHAPE01120,46.24327,11.020551,848
SHAPE01120,46.243134,11.020694,849
SHAPE01120,46.24282,11.021125,850
SHAPE01120,46.242725,11.021213,851
SHAPE01120,46.24263,11.021241,852
SHAPE01120,46.24253,11.02125,853
SHAPE01120,46.242393,11.021198,854
SHAPE01120,46.241936,11.021011,855
SHAPE01120,46.241688,11.020823,856
SHAPE01120,46.24156,11.020745,857
SHAPE01120,46.24145,11.020715,858
SHAPE01120,46.24137,11.020694,859
SHAPE01120,46.241146,11.020788,860
SHAPE01120,46.241028,11.020891,861
SHAPE01120,46.240932,11.021075,862
SHAPE01120,46.24073,11.021676,863
SHAPE01120,46.240574,11.022054,864
SHAPE01120,46.240345,11.022573,865
SHAPE01120,46.24024,11.022737,866
SHAPE01120,46.240143,11.02284,867
SHAPE01120,46.239925,11.02326,868
SHAPE01120,46.239693,11.023638,869
SHAPE01120,46.23961,11.023827,870
SHAPE01120,46.23959,11.023887,871
SHAPE01120,46.23959,11.023887,872
SHAPE01120,46.239563,11.023964,873
SHAPE01120,46.23945,11.024453,874
SHAPE01120,46.239265,11.024941,875
SHAPE01120,46.239178,11.025199,876
SHAPE01120,46.238773,11.025872,877
SHAPE01120,46.238537,11.026307,878
SHAPE01120,46.238434,11.026557,879
SHAPE01120,46.238415,11.026698,880
SHAPE01120,46.238335,11.027294,881
SHAPE01120,46.23831,11.027417,882
SHAPE01120,46.23831,11.027417,883
SHAPE01120,46.23808,11.028663,884
SHAPE01120,46.238037,11.02882,885
SHAPE01120,46.23794,11.029167,886
SHAPE01120,46.23787,11.02988,887
SHAPE01120,46.23783,11.030292,888
SHAPE01120,46.23777,11.030556,889
SHAPE01120,46.237755,11.030615,890
SHAPE01120,46.23774,11.030659,891
SHAPE01120,46.237656,11.030821,892
SHAPE01120,46.237633,11.030871,893
SHAPE01120,46.237427,11.031171,894
SHAPE01120,46.23741,11.031197,895
SHAPE01120,46.237366,11.031294,896
SHAPE01120,46.237366,11.031294,897
SHAPE01120,46.237343,11.031341,898
SHAPE01120,46.237278,11.031487,899
SHAPE01120,46.237026,11.032401,900
SHAPE01120,46.237,11.032721,901
SHAPE01120,46.236996,11.032794,902
SHAPE01120,46.237,11.032883,903
SHAPE01120,46.237022,11.033063,904
SHAPE01120,46.23716,11.033432,905
SHAPE01120,46.237286,11.033655,906
SHAPE01120,46.237373,11.033724,907
SHAPE01120,46.237495,11.033751,908
SHAPE01120,46.237843,11.033823,909
SHAPE01120,46.238304,11.0339,910
SHAPE01120,46.2384,11.0339,911
SHAPE01120,46.238663,11.033849,912
SHAPE01120,46.238735,11.033866,913
SHAPE01120,46.238777,11.033981,914
SHAPE01120,46.238758,11.034072,915
SHAPE01120,46.238705,11.034158,916
SHAPE01120,46.23862,11.034192,917
SHAPE01120,46.23842,11.034192,918
SHAPE01120,46.23832,11.034226,919
SHAPE01120,46.238068,11.034377,920
SHAPE01120,46.23789,11.034547,921
SHAPE01120,46.237858,11.034593,922
SHAPE01120,46.237762,11.034727,923
SHAPE01120,46.237667,11.034916,924
SHAPE01120,46.23747,11.035542,925
SHAPE01120,46.237408,11.03571,926
SHAPE01120,46.237335,11.036006,927
SHAPE01120,46.2373,11.036324,928
SHAPE01120,46.237232,11.036757,929
SHAPE01120,46.23717,11.037302,930
SHAPE01120,46.23717,11.037882,931
SHAPE01120,46.23722,11.038799,932
SHAPE01120,46.237255,11.039329,933
SHAPE01120,46.237305,11.0395,934
SHAPE01120,46.237373,11.039621,935
SHAPE01120,46.237453,11.039706,936
SHAPE01120,46.237534,11.039758,937
SHAPE01120,46.237625,11.039776,938
SHAPE01120,46.23772,11.039758,939
SHAPE01120,46.2378,11.039698,940
SHAPE01120,46.237892,11.039586,941
SHAPE01120,46.23798,11.03938,942
SHAPE01120,46.238075,11.03886,943
SHAPE01120,46.23809,11.038778,944
SHAPE01120,46.238182,11.038305,945
SHAPE01120,46.238346,11.0376,946
SHAPE01120,46.23838,11.037514,947
SHAPE01120,46.238415,11.037462,948
SHAPE01120,46.2385,11.037454,949
SHAPE01120,46.23856,11.037488,950
SHAPE01120,46.238594,11.037582,951
SHAPE01120,46.2386,11.037685,952
SHAPE01120,46.23851,11.038261,953
SHAPE01120,46.23852,11.03839,954
SHAPE01120,46.23867,11.039044,955
SHAPE01120,46.238823,11.039612,956
SHAPE01120,46.23887,11.039855,957
SHAPE01120,46.238804,11.040476,958
SHAPE01120,46.238808,11.040805,959
SHAPE01120,46.238853,11.041235,960
SHAPE01120,46.238865,11.041327,961
SHAPE01120,46.23899,11.042416,962
SHAPE01120,46.239082,11.043168,963
SHAPE01120,46.23907,11.043533,964
SHAPE01120,46.239048,11.043817,965
SHAPE01120,46.238968,11.044083,966
SHAPE01120,46.238686,11.04453,967
SHAPE01120,46.238297,11.045144,968
SHAPE01120,46.238174,11.045516,969
SHAPE01120,46.238132,11.045688,970
SHAPE01120,46.238132,11.045832,971
SHAPE01120,46.238148,11.046179,972
SHAPE01120,46.23822,11.046517,973
SHAPE01120,46.238293,11.046687,974
SHAPE01120,46.23856,11.047155,975
SHAPE01120,46.2387,11.04743,976
SHAPE01120,46.238773,11.047602,977
SHAPE01120,46.23882,11.047936,978
SHAPE01120,46.238804,11.048117,979
SHAPE01120,46.23876,11.048271,980
SHAPE01120,46.238625,11.048539,981
SHAPE01120,46.238373,11.048765,982
SHAPE01120,46.23795,11.049105,983
SHAPE01120,46.237816,11.049267,984
SHAPE01120,46.237747,11.049404,985
SHAPE01120,46.237656,11.049584,986
SHAPE01120,46.237625,11.049736,987
SHAPE01120,46.237633,11.049922,988
SHAPE01120,46.237663,11.050121,989
SHAPE01120,46.237747,11.050291,990
SHAPE01120,46.238007,11.050709,991
SHAPE01120,46.23812,11.051018,992
SHAPE01120,46.238632,11.052331,993
SHAPE01120,46.238903,11.053146,994
SHAPE01120,46.239033,11.053584,995
SHAPE01120,46.239254,11.054151,996
SHAPE01120,46.23939,11.054397,997
SHAPE01120,46.239494,11.054496,998
SHAPE01120,46.239674,11.054635,999
SHAPE01120,46.24016,11.054815,1000
SHAPE01120,46.240303,11.05491,1001
SHAPE01120,46.240437,11.055029,1002
SHAPE01120,46.240963,11.055652,1003
SHAPE01120,46.241066,11.055761,1004
SHAPE01120,46.24117,11.055837,1005
SHAPE01120,46.24138,11.055845,1006
SHAPE01120,46.241455,11.05582,1007
SHAPE01120,46.241734,11.055639,1008
SHAPE01120,46.242012,11.055493,1009
SHAPE01120,46.24215,11.055511,1010
SHAPE01120,46.242226,11.055648,1011
SHAPE01120,46.242237,11.055808,1012
SHAPE01120,46.24219,11.056099,1013
SHAPE01120,46.242104,11.056442,1014
SHAPE01120,46.24204,11.0567,1015
SHAPE01120,46.24184,11.057277,1016
SHAPE01120,46.241802,11.05732,1017
SHAPE01120,46.24173,11.057393,1018
SHAPE01120,46.241634,11.057465,1019
SHAPE01120,46.24152,11.057486,1020
SHAPE01120,46.241398,11.057472,1021
SHAPE01120,46.241302,11.057415,1022
SHAPE01120,46.240963,11.057024,1023
SHAPE01120,46.24083,11.056868,1024
SHAPE01120,46.24077,11.056842,1025
SHAPE01120,46.240715,11.056849,1026
SHAPE01120,46.24069,11.056875,1027
SHAPE01120,46.24069,11.056875,1028
SHAPE01120,46.240665,11.056898,1029
SHAPE01120,46.240555,11.057073,1030
SHAPE01120,46.240204,11.056844,1031
SHAPE01120,46.239986,11.056687,1032
SHAPE01120,46.239628,11.056478,1033
SHAPE01120,46.23893,11.056087,1034
SHAPE01120,46.23875,11.056021,1035
SHAPE01120,46.238613,11.055983,1036
SHAPE01120,46.23845,11.055984,1037
SHAPE01120,46.238308,11.055976,1038
SHAPE01120,46.238106,11.056059,1039
SHAPE01120,46.237915,11.056199,1040
SHAPE01120,46.237755,11.05641,1041
SHAPE01120,46.237633,11.056659,1042
SHAPE01120,46.237495,11.057128,1043
SHAPE01120,46.237457,11.057372,1044
SHAPE01120,46.237442,11.057587,1045
SHAPE01120,46.23744,11.057972,1046
SHAPE01120,46.237392,11.058259,1047
SHAPE01120,46.23736,11.058439,1048
SHAPE01120,46.237255,11.058661,1049
SHAPE01120,46.237003,11.058956,1050
SHAPE01120,46.23674,11.059117,1051
SHAPE01120,46.236332,11.059206,1052
SHAPE01120,46.236202,11.059264,1053
SHAPE01120,46.23604,11.059372,1054
SHAPE01120,46.235897,11.059579,1055
SHAPE01120,46.235764,11.059916,1056
SHAPE01120,46.235645,11.060235,1057
SHAPE01120,46.23549,11.060466,1058
SHAPE01120,46.235363,11.060628,1059
SHAPE01120,46.235188,11.060792,1060
SHAPE01120,46.235012,11.060921,1061
SHAPE01120,46.234814,11.060982,1062
SHAPE01120,46.23414,11.061213,1063
SHAPE01120,46.23363,11.061346,1064
SHAPE01120,46.233494,11.061426,1065
SHAPE01120,46.23335,11.061546,1066
SHAPE01120,46.233192,11.061705,1067
SHAPE01120,46.233055,11.061908,1068
SHAPE01120,46.232624,11.062921,1069
SHAPE01120,46.232456,11.063307,1070
SHAPE01120,46.232418,11.063392,1071
SHAPE01120,46.23224,11.063806,1072
SHAPE01120,46.232147,11.064116,1073
SHAPE01120,46.232117,11.064407,1074
SHAPE01120,46.232155,11.065743,1075
SHAPE01120,46.232155,11.066405,1076
SHAPE01120,46.23216,11.066639,1077
SHAPE01120,46.232162,11.066889,1078
SHAPE01120,46.232204,11.067158,1079
SHAPE01120,46.232212,11.06731,1080
SHAPE01120,46.232193,11.067438,1081
SHAPE01120,46.232124,11.0676,1082
SHAPE01120,46.23188,11.067942,1083
SHAPE01120,46.23161,11.06825,1084
SHAPE01120,46.231506,11.068325,1085
SHAPE01120,46.23112,11.068576,1086
SHAPE01120,46.23098,11.06874,1087
SHAPE01120,46.230896,11.068939,1088
SHAPE01120,46.23084,11.069237,1089
SHAPE01120,46.230843,11.069603,1090
SHAPE01120,46.23079,11.069745,1091
SHAPE01120,46.230694,11.069931,1092
SHAPE01120,46.23038,11.07034,1093
SHAPE01120,46.2302,11.070577,1094
SHAPE01120,46.22988,11.071042,1095
SHAPE01120,46.22973,11.071451,1096
SHAPE01120,46.229633,11.071882,1097
SHAPE01120,46.229645,11.072199,1098
SHAPE01120,46.229656,11.072394,1099
SHAPE01120,46.22965,11.072524,1100
SHAPE01120,46.229588,11.072713,1101
SHAPE01120,46.229496,11.072836,1102
SHAPE01120,46.229206,11.07303,1103
SHAPE01120,46.228878,11.073325,1104
SHAPE01120,46.228653,11.073639,1105
SHAPE01120,46.228287,11.074317,1106
SHAPE01120,46.228065,11.074762,1107
SHAPE01120,46.22787,11.07516,1108
SHAPE01120,46.22771,11.0755,1109
SHAPE01120,46.227573,11.075913,1110
SHAPE01120,46.227554,11.075992,1111
SHAPE01120,46.227524,11.076223,1112
SHAPE01120,46.227505,11.076554,1113
SHAPE01120,46.22748,11.076862,1114
SHAPE01120,46.22744,11.077043,1115
SHAPE01120,46.22734,11.077277,1116
SHAPE01120,46.226414,11.078625,1117
SHAPE01120,46.22599,11.07924,1118
SHAPE01120,46.225746,11.079593,1119
SHAPE01120,46.22554,11.079771,1120
SHAPE01120,46.224697,11.080482,1121
SHAPE01120,46.22435,11.080739,1122
SHAPE01120,46.224247,11.0808,1123
SHAPE01120,46.22415,11.080777,1124
SHAPE01120,46.22407,11.0807,1125
SHAPE01120,46.224064,11.080636,1126
SHAPE01120,46.224056,11.080603,1127
SHAPE01120,46.224033,11.08055,1128
SHAPE01120,46.224,11.08051,1129
SHAPE01120,46.223957,11.080487,1130
SHAPE01120,46.223907,11.080483,1131
SHAPE01120,46.223858,11.080503,1132
SHAPE01120,46.22382,11.080544,1133
SHAPE01120,46.22379,11.080604,1134
SHAPE01120,46.22372,11.080648,1135
SHAPE01120,46.22365,11.080722,1136
SHAPE01120,46.22359,11.080811,1137
SHAPE01120,46.22345,11.080936,1138
SHAPE01120,46.223396,11.081045,1139
SHAPE01120,46.223312,11.081232,1140
SHAPE01120,46.223244,11.081407,1141
SHAPE01120,46.223186,11.08163,1142
SHAPE01120,46.223026,11.082431,1143
SHAPE01120,46.222893,11.082748,1144
SHAPE01120,46.22288,11.08285,1145
SHAPE01120,46.2227,11.082926,1146
SHAPE01120,46.22135,11.083506,1147
SHAPE01120,46.220833,11.083819,1148
SHAPE01120,46.22041,11.084103,1149
SHAPE01120,46.22,11.084373,1150
SHAPE01120,46.219913,11.084432,1151
SHAPE01120,46.219776,11.084528,1152
SHAPE01120,46.219456,11.084737,1153
SHAPE01120,46.21916,11.084941,1154
SHAPE01120,46.21872,11.085305,1155
SHAPE01120,46.21843,11.085588,1156
SHAPE01120,46.21834,11.085662,1157
SHAPE01120,46.218277,11.085729,1158
SHAPE01120,46.217697,11.086322,1159
SHAPE01120,46.217476,11.086535,1160
SHAPE01120,46.217037,11.086967,1161
SHAPE01120,46.216858,11.087158,1162
SHAPE01120,46.216858,11.087158,1163
SHAPE01120,46.216713,11.08731,1164
SHAPE01120,46.21667,11.087355,1165
SHAPE01120,46.21654,11.087496,1166
SHAPE01120,46.216312,11.087742,1167
SHAPE01120,46.21625,11.087809,1168
SHAPE01120,46.216106,11.087963,1169
SHAPE01120,46.216072,11.088003,1170
SHAPE01120,46.215984,11.088097,1171
SHAPE01120,46.215862,11.088228,1172
SHAPE01120,46.215523,11.088563,1173
SHAPE01120,46.215244,11.088838,1174
SHAPE01120,46.21494,11.089156,1175
SHAPE01120,46.214874,11.089226,1176
SHAPE01120,46.214466,11.089626,1177
SHAPE01120,46.21428,11.089789,1178
SHAPE01120,46.214172,11.089888,1179
SHAPE01120,46.214127,11.089924,1180
SHAPE01120,46.21409,11.089958,1181
SHAPE01120,46.213737,11.090273,1182
SHAPE01120,46.21364,11.090376,1183
SHAPE01120,46.213497,11.090527,1184
SHAPE01120,46.213566,11.090631,1185
SHAPE01120,46.213657,11.090768,1186
SHAPE01120,46.21372,11.090863,1187
SHAPE01120,46.213974,11.091249,1188
SHAPE01120,46.21401,11.091302,1189
SHAPE01120,46.214027,11.091331,1190
SHAPE01120,46.214157,11.091526,1191
SHAPE01120,46.214237,11.091647,1192
SHAPE01120,46.21425,11.091661,1193
SHAPE01120,46.214497,11.092035,1194
SHAPE01120,46.214397,11.092156,1195
SHAPE01120,46.214085,11.092553,1196
SHAPE01120,46.213757,11.092965,1197
SHAPE01120,46.213562,11.093161,1198
SHAPE01120,46.213364,11.093349,1199
SHAPE01125,45.771572,11.13568,1
SHAPE01125,45.771576,11.135603,2
SHAPE01125,45.771538,11.134848,3
SHAPE01125,45.771526,11.134501,4
SHAPE01125,45.771557,11.134383,5
SHAPE01125,45.77163,11.134295,6
SHAPE01125,45.77181,11.134205,7
SHAPE01125,45.771946,11.134159,8
SHAPE01125,45.77208,11.134136,9
SHAPE01125,45.772297,11.134159,10
SHAPE01125,45.772503,11.134152,11
SHAPE01125,45.77286,11.134014,12
SHAPE01125,45.772984,11.133926,13
SHAPE01125,45.773106,11.13383,14
SHAPE01125,45.773384,11.133508,15
SHAPE01125,45.7735,11.133302,16
SHAPE01125,45.77354,11.133102,17
SHAPE01125,45.77355,11.133035,18
SHAPE01125,45.773567,11.132861,19
SHAPE01125,45.77353,11.132598,20
SHAPE01125,45.77342,11.132281,21
SHAPE01125,45.773293,11.131997,22
SHAPE01125,45.7732,11.131618,23
SHAPE01125,45.77312,11.131296,24
SHAPE01125,45.77312,11.131296,25
SHAPE01125,45.77308,11.131127,26
SHAPE01125,45.7728,11.130263,27
SHAPE01125,45.772724,11.129988,28
SHAPE01125,45.77271,11.129707,29
SHAPE01125,45.77276,11.129522,30
SHAPE01125,45.77291,11.129303,31
SHAPE01125,45.773067,11.129194,32
SHAPE01125,45.773357,11.129142,33
SHAPE01125,45.773724,11.129056,34
SHAPE01125,45.7739,11.128934,35
SHAPE01125,45.77404,11.128765,36
SHAPE01125,45.774242,11.128437,37
SHAPE01125,45.774338,11.128286,38
SHAPE01125,45.774628,11.128043,39
SHAPE01125,45.77473,11.12794,40
SHAPE01125,45.774796,11.127837,41
SHAPE01125,45.77491,11.127531,42
SHAPE01125,45.775665,11.125618,43
SHAPE01125,45.77592,11.12519,44
SHAPE01125,45.77616,11.124815,45
SHAPE01125,45.776283,11.124553,46
SHAPE01125,45.776394,11.124189,47
SHAPE01125,45.776478,11.123991,48
SHAPE01125,45.776882,11.123566,49
SHAPE01125,45.776905,11.123534,50
SHAPE01125,45.777008,11.123396,51
SHAPE01125,45.777042,11.123335,52
SHAPE01125,45.777042,11.123335,53
SHAPE01125,45.777096,11.123245,54
SHAPE01125,45.77719,11.123061,55
SHAPE01125,45.777294,11.123031,56
SHAPE01125,45.777378,11.123075,57
SHAPE01125,45.77745,11.123189,58
SHAPE01125,45.777508,11.123347,59
SHAPE01125,45.777565,11.12352,60
SHAPE01125,45.777645,11.123902,61
SHAPE01125,45.777725,11.124136,62
SHAPE01125,45.777893,11.124437,63
SHAPE01125,45.77809,11.124713,64
SHAPE01125,45.77826,11.124893,65
SHAPE01125,45.778458,11.125059,66
SHAPE01125,45.778725,11.125223,67
SHAPE01125,45.779,11.125345,68
SHAPE01125,45.77938,11.125463,69
SHAPE01125,45.779743,11.125486,70
SHAPE01125,45.780037,11.125434,71
SHAPE01125,45.780285,11.125342,72
SHAPE01125,45.780598,11.125141,73
SHAPE01125,45.78091,11.124963,74
SHAPE01125,45.781048,11.124936,75
SHAPE01125,45.781128,11.124947,76
SHAPE01125,45.781208,11.124992,77
SHAPE01125,45.78128,11.125125,78
SHAPE01125,45.781326,11.125298,79
SHAPE01125,45.78135,11.125412,80
SHAPE01125,45.781406,11.125469,81
SHAPE01125,45.781487,11.125458,82
SHAPE01125,45.781555,11.125378,83
SHAPE01125,45.78158,11.125243,84
SHAPE01125,45.781567,11.12509,85
SHAPE01125,45.781487,11.124877,86
SHAPE01125,45.78138,11.124718,87
SHAPE01125,45.7813,11.124631,88
SHAPE01125,45.781197,11.124552,89
SHAPE01125,45.781155,11.124489,90
SHAPE01125,45.781143,11.124432,91
SHAPE01125,45.78114,11.124399,92
SHAPE01125,45.78114,11.124399,93
SHAPE01125,45.781136,11.12437,94
SHAPE01125,45.781166,11.124295,95
SHAPE01125,45.7812,11.124254,96
SHAPE01125,45.781265,11.12426,97
SHAPE01125,45.781345,11.124297,98
SHAPE01125,45.7814,11.124346,99
SHAPE01125,45.781513,11.124486,100
SHAPE01125,45.782185,11.125873,101
SHAPE01125,45.78225,11.125983,102
SHAPE01125,45.782314,11.126033,103
SHAPE01125,45.78247,11.126077,104
SHAPE01125,45.7826,11.126076,105
SHAPE01125,45.782654,11.126045,106
SHAPE01125,45.78268,11.125977,107
SHAPE01125,45.7827,11.125858,108
SHAPE01125,45.78277,11.125392,109
SHAPE01125,45.78278,11.125214,110
SHAPE01125,45.782772,11.124728,111
SHAPE01125,45.782764,11.124425,112
SHAPE01125,45.782734,11.124186,113
SHAPE01125,45.782608,11.123704,114
SHAPE01125,45.782505,11.123192,115
SHAPE01125,45.782448,11.122775,116
SHAPE01125,45.78239,11.122352,117
SHAPE01125,45.78237,11.122019,118
SHAPE01125,45.782383,11.121821,119
SHAPE01125,45.782406,11.121645,120
SHAPE01125,45.782417,11.121604,121
SHAPE01125,45.78248,11.121339,122
SHAPE01125,45.782757,11.120886,123
SHAPE01125,45.782864,11.120653,124
SHAPE01125,45.78292,11.12037,125
SHAPE01125,45.782894,11.120014,126
SHAPE01125,45.782803,11.119593,127
SHAPE01125,45.782795,11.119534,128
SHAPE01125,45.78271,11.118678,129
SHAPE01125,45.78271,11.118678,130
SHAPE01125,45.7827,11.118549,131
SHAPE01125,45.78268,11.117814,132
SHAPE01125,45.782665,11.117643,133
SHAPE01125,45.78265,11.117471,134
SHAPE01125,45.78254,11.11707,135
SHAPE01125,45.78236,11.116712,136
SHAPE01125,45.78234,11.116606,137
SHAPE01125,45.782356,11.1162,138
SHAPE01125,45.78232,11.115817,139
SHAPE01125,45.782284,11.115376,140
SHAPE01125,45.782253,11.115098,141
SHAPE01125,45.782265,11.114896,142
SHAPE01125,45.78232,11.114684,143
SHAPE01125,45.78251,11.114273,144
SHAPE01125,45.78251,11.114273,145
SHAPE01125,45.782578,11.11412,146
SHAPE01125,45.782623,11.114016,147
SHAPE01125,45.78268,11.113877,148
SHAPE01125,45.782776,11.113748,149
SHAPE01125,45.78292,11.113668,150
SHAPE01125,45.78302,11.113636,151
SHAPE01125,45.783165,11.113619,152
SHAPE01125,45.78333,11.113684,153
SHAPE01125,45.783398,11.113771,154
SHAPE01125,45.783497,11.113892,155
SHAPE01125,45.783596,11.113928,156
SHAPE01125,45.783733,11.113912,157
SHAPE01125,45.78398,11.113729,158
SHAPE01125,45.784267,11.113448,159
SHAPE01125,45.784565,11.113145,160
SHAPE01125,45.78472,11.112908,161
SHAPE01125,45.784863,11.11267,162
SHAPE01125,45.784977,11.112377,163
SHAPE01125,45.785038,11.112023,164
SHAPE01125,45.78508,11.111465,165
SHAPE01125,45.78509,11.111261,166
SHAPE01125,45.78528,11.110387,167
SHAPE01125,45.785385,11.110072,168
SHAPE01125,45.78553,11.109816,169
SHAPE01125,45.785645,11.109685,170
SHAPE01125,45.785774,11.109605,171
SHAPE01125,45.786377,11.109199,172
SHAPE01125,45.78658,11.109092,173
SHAPE01125,45.786785,11.109029,174
SHAPE01125,45.786945,11.109045,175
SHAPE01125,45.787106,11.109113,176
SHAPE01125,45.78723,11.109228,177
SHAPE01125,45.787323,11.109383,178
SHAPE01125,45.78768,11.110319,179
SHAPE01125,45.787792,11.110582,180
SHAPE01125,45.78793,11.110788,181
SHAPE01125,45.78817,11.11106,182
SHAPE01125,45.78858,11.111462,183
SHAPE01125,45.788895,11.111702,184
SHAPE01125,45.78907,11.111794,185
SHAPE01125,45.78926,11.111843,186
SHAPE01125,45.78955,11.111887,187
SHAPE01125,45.78969,11.111911,188
SHAPE01125,45.789776,11.11194,189
SHAPE01125,45.789776,11.11194,190
SHAPE01125,45.790054,11.112036,191
SHAPE01125,45.790283,11.112177,192
SHAPE01125,45.79033,11.112249,193
SHAPE01125,45.790432,11.11243,194
SHAPE01125,45.79077,11.113514,195
SHAPE01125,45.791,11.113924,196
SHAPE01125,45.79125,11.11427,197
SHAPE01125,45.791634,11.114731,198
SHAPE01125,45.79178,11.114995,199
SHAPE01125,45.7919,11.115325,200
SHAPE01125,45.791954,11.115465,201
SHAPE01125,45.79202,11.115555,202
SHAPE01125,45.79216,11.115589,203
SHAPE01125,45.79233,11.115566,204
SHAPE01125,45.792473,11.115533,205
SHAPE01125,45.792614,11.115389,206
SHAPE01125,45.792698,11.115216,207
SHAPE01125,45.79274,11.114989,208
SHAPE01125,45.792747,11.114644,209
SHAPE01125,45.79259,11.112771,210
SHAPE01125,45.79241,11.111803,211
SHAPE01125,45.792194,11.110827,212
SHAPE01125,45.79212,11.110265,213
SHAPE01125,45.792107,11.109771,214
SHAPE01125,45.792114,11.109379,215
SHAPE01125,45.79214,11.109147,216
SHAPE01125,45.79219,11.108888,217
SHAPE01125,45.792282,11.108735,218
SHAPE01125,45.79241,11.108597,219
SHAPE01125,45.792583,11.108427,220
SHAPE01125,45.792847,11.10817,221
SHAPE01125,45.793293,11.107863,222
SHAPE01125,45.79393,11.107537,223
SHAPE01125,45.79394,11.10753,224
SHAPE01125,45.794186,11.107404,225
SHAPE01125,45.794186,11.107404,226
SHAPE01125,45.794907,11.107034,227
SHAPE01125,45.795273,11.106807,228
SHAPE01125,45.795517,11.106647,229
SHAPE01125,45.795662,11.106554,230
SHAPE01125,45.79586,11.106369,231
SHAPE01125,45.796017,11.10618,232
SHAPE01125,45.796234,11.105861,233
SHAPE01125,45.796463,11.105433,234
SHAPE01125,45.796463,11.105433,235
SHAPE01125,45.796577,11.105217,236
SHAPE01125,45.796665,11.105042,237
SHAPE01125,45.79691,11.104536,238
SHAPE01125,45.797073,11.104128,239
SHAPE01125,45.797195,11.103817,240
SHAPE01125,45.79732,11.103624,241
SHAPE01125,45.797695,11.103291,242
SHAPE01125,45.797882,11.103093,243
SHAPE01125,45.79805,11.102879,244
SHAPE01125,45.798203,11.102672,245
SHAPE01125,45.79842,11.102509,246
SHAPE01125,45.798584,11.102453,247
SHAPE01125,45.798717,11.1024,248
SHAPE01125,45.798786,11.102349,249
SHAPE01125,45.798832,11.102288,250
SHAPE01125,45.798897,11.102173,251
SHAPE01125,45.79895,11.102035,252
SHAPE01125,45.799007,11.101812,253
SHAPE01125,45.79906,11.101569,254
SHAPE01125,45.799107,11.101385,255
SHAPE01125,45.799187,11.101279,256
SHAPE01125,45.799263,11.101233,257
SHAPE01125,45.799355,11.101197,258
SHAPE01125,45.799526,11.101205,259
SHAPE01125,45.799698,11.101228,260
SHAPE01125,45.799908,11.101208,261
SHAPE01125,45.800045,11.10123,262
SHAPE01125,45.80022,11.101256,263
SHAPE01125,45.800285,11.101254,264
SHAPE01125,45.800404,11.101214,265
SHAPE01125,45.80053,11.101092,266
SHAPE01125,45.800686,11.100912,267
SHAPE01125,45.800797,11.100718,268
SHAPE01125,45.800873,11.100491,269
SHAPE01125,45.801178,11.099766,270
SHAPE01125,45.801308,11.099551,271
SHAPE01125,45.801533,11.099421,272
SHAPE01125,45.801838,11.099319,273
SHAPE01125,45.80205,11.099159,274
SHAPE01125,45.80235,11.099005,275
SHAPE01125,45.802505,11.098925,276
SHAPE01125,45.802616,11.098837,277
SHAPE01125,45.802853,11.098589,278
SHAPE01125,45.802937,11.098513,279
SHAPE01125,45.80299,11.098483,280
SHAPE01125,45.803112,11.098467,281
SHAPE01125,45.803226,11.098538,282
SHAPE01125,45.80339,11.098625,283
SHAPE01125,45.803566,11.098703,284
SHAPE01125,45.804047,11.098845,285
SHAPE01125,45.804146,11.098866,286
SHAPE01125,45.80425,11.098849,287
SHAPE01125,45.80435,11.098798,288
SHAPE01125,45.80444,11.098739,289
SHAPE01125,45.80456,11.098706,290
SHAPE01125,45.805145,11.098685,291
SHAPE01125,45.805405,11.098702,292
SHAPE01125,45.805557,11.098733,293
SHAPE01125,45.80571,11.098783,294
SHAPE01125,45.805786,11.098803,295
SHAPE01125,45.80587,11.098804,296
SHAPE01125,45.805973,11.098772,297
SHAPE01125,45.80632,11.098583,298
SHAPE01125,45.806423,11.098513,299
SHAPE01125,45.80657,11.098369,300
SHAPE01125,45.806686,11.098179,301
SHAPE01125,45.80679,11.098027,302
SHAPE01125,45.806904,11.097897,303
SHAPE01125,45.807068,11.097743,304
SHAPE01125,45.807156,11.097664,305
SHAPE01125,45.80723,11.097561,306
SHAPE01125,45.807293,11.097447,307
SHAPE01125,45.807354,11.097307,308
SHAPE01125,45.80742,11.097207,309
SHAPE01125,45.80751,11.097136,310
SHAPE01125,45.8077,11.097046,311
SHAPE01125,45.8079,11.09698,312
SHAPE01125,45.808178,11.096967,313
SHAPE01125,45.808414,11.096926,314
SHAPE01125,45.808613,11.096839,315
SHAPE01125,45.808758,11.096754,316
SHAPE01125,45.808926,11.096613,317
SHAPE01125,45.80904,11.096492,318
SHAPE01125,45.80904,11.096492,319
SHAPE01125,45.809105,11.096426,320
SHAPE01125,45.80934,11.096014,321
SHAPE01125,45.809605,11.095613,322
SHAPE01125,45.809742,11.095501,323
SHAPE01125,45.809875,11.095514,324
SHAPE01125,45.810047,11.0956,325
SHAPE01125,45.810097,11.095636,326
SHAPE01125,45.81023,11.095726,327
SHAPE01125,45.810356,11.095796,328
SHAPE01125,45.81055,11.095789,329
SHAPE01125,45.81076,11.095839,330
SHAPE01125,45.811066,11.096085,331
SHAPE01125,45.81115,11.096149,332
SHAPE01125,45.81123,11.096199,333
SHAPE01125,45.81136,11.096217,334
SHAPE01125,45.81151,11.096194,335
SHAPE01125,45.811626,11.096145,336
SHAPE01125,45.812023,11.095881,337
SHAPE01125,45.812275,11.095701,338
SHAPE01125,45.812435,11.095534,339
SHAPE01125,45.81272,11.095128,340
SHAPE01125,45.812878,11.09498,341
SHAPE01125,45.813046,11.094876,342
SHAPE01125,45.81322,11.09485,343
SHAPE01125,45.81355,11.094839,344
SHAPE01125,45.81418,11.094766,345
SHAPE01125,45.814327,11.09479,346
SHAPE01125,45.814503,11.094892,347
SHAPE01125,45.814606,11.095017,348
SHAPE01125,45.814674,11.095122,349
SHAPE01125,45.815002,11.095602,350
SHAPE01125,45.815235,11.096027,351
SHAPE01125,45.815346,11.096375,352
SHAPE01125,45.815384,11.09645,353
SHAPE01125,45.815445,11.096491,354
SHAPE01125,45.815495,11.096481,355
SHAPE01125,45.815586,11.096442,356
SHAPE01125,45.81562,11.096415,357
SHAPE01125,45.815754,11.096013,358
SHAPE01125,45.815796,11.095571,359
SHAPE01125,45.81586,11.095343,360
SHAPE01125,45.81597,11.095242,361
SHAPE01125,45.816196,11.09518,362
SHAPE01125,45.81637,11.09511,363
SHAPE01125,45.816532,11.094953,364
SHAPE01125,45.816765,11.09478,365
SHAPE01125,45.816914,11.094601,366
SHAPE01125,45.816914,11.094601,367
SHAPE01125,45.816982,11.094519,368
SHAPE01125,45.817207,11.094233,369
SHAPE01125,45.817425,11.093912,370
SHAPE01125,45.817593,11.093572,371
SHAPE01125,45.81773,11.093277,372
SHAPE01125,45.817856,11.093084,373
SHAPE01125,45.818108,11.092663,374
SHAPE01125,45.818237,11.092399,375
SHAPE01125,45.818367,11.092108,376
SHAPE01125,45.818474,11.09194,377
SHAPE01125,45.81854,11.091839,378
SHAPE01125,45.81866,11.091692,379
SHAPE01125,45.81866,11.091692,380
SHAPE01125,45.818832,11.091482,381
SHAPE01125,45.818844,11.091473,382
SHAPE01125,45.819134,11.091192,383
SHAPE01125,45.819653,11.090929,384
SHAPE01125,45.82003,11.090749,385
SHAPE01125,45.820274,11.090686,386
SHAPE01125,45.820538,11.090642,387
SHAPE01125,45.820732,11.090683,388
SHAPE01125,45.820885,11.090731,389
SHAPE01125,45.821507,11.090966,390
SHAPE01125,45.821857,11.090948,391
SHAPE01125,45.82229,11.090887,392
SHAPE01125,45.822525,11.090783,393
SHAPE01125,45.82273,11.090677,394
SHAPE01125,45.822914,11.090494,395
SHAPE01125,45.823013,11.090335,396
SHAPE01125,45.823105,11.09008,397
SHAPE01125,45.82313,11.089854,398
SHAPE01125,45.823074,11.089504,399
SHAPE01125,45.822975,11.089068,400
SHAPE01125,45.822945,11.088927,401
SHAPE01125,45.82295,11.088801,402
SHAPE01125,45.822968,11.088704,403
SHAPE01125,45.823017,11.088634,404
SHAPE01125,45.823143,11.088528,405
SHAPE01125,45.82347,11.088099,406
SHAPE01125,45.82367,11.087711,407
SHAPE01125,45.823826,11.087316,408
SHAPE01125,45.82401,11.086735,409
SHAPE01125,45.82417,11.086346,410
SHAPE01125,45.82432,11.086116,411
SHAPE01125,45.824474,11.085883,412
SHAPE01125,45.82457,11.08569,413
SHAPE01125,45.824688,11.085577,414
SHAPE01125,45.82487,11.085472,415
SHAPE01125,45.825005,11.085323,416
SHAPE01125,45.82509,11.085176,417
SHAPE01125,45.82515,11.085052,418
SHAPE01125,45.825283,11.084424,419
SHAPE01125,45.82573,11.083419,420
SHAPE01125,45.825836,11.08325,421
SHAPE01125,45.82594,11.083174,422
SHAPE01125,45.826294,11.083067,423
SHAPE01125,45.82648,11.082914,424
SHAPE01125,45.826626,11.082644,425
SHAPE01125,45.826767,11.082145,426
SHAPE01125,45.826836,11.081921,427
SHAPE01125,45.82693,11.081694,428
SHAPE01125,45.826992,11.081587,429
SHAPE01125,45.827118,11.081511,430
SHAPE01125,45.82721,11.081407,431
SHAPE01125,45.82736,11.08111,432
SHAPE01125,45.827454,11.081,433
SHAPE01125,45.827682,11.080876,434
SHAPE01125,45.827843,11.080733,435
SHAPE01125,45.828094,11.080271,436
SHAPE01125,45.828247,11.079998,437
SHAPE01125,45.828312,11.079941,438
SHAPE01125,45.828445,11.079924,439
SHAPE01125,45.828583,11.079837,440
SHAPE01125,45.828712,11.079691,441
SHAPE01125,45.828808,11.079479,442
SHAPE01125,45.828873,11.079368,443
SHAPE01125,45.828987,11.079274,444
SHAPE01125,45.82907,11.079152,445
SHAPE01125,45.829147,11.078897,446
SHAPE01125,45.82917,11.078829,447
SHAPE01125,45.829216,11.078777,448
SHAPE01125,45.829258,11.078773,449
SHAPE01125,45.829296,11.078817,450
SHAPE01125,45.829388,11.079045,451
SHAPE01125,45.82952,11.079196,452
SHAPE01125,45.82973,11.07945,453
SHAPE01125,45.829872,11.079844,454
SHAPE01125,45.82997,11.080396,455
SHAPE01125,45.8301,11.080824,456
SHAPE01125,45.83021,11.081129,457
SHAPE01125,45.830296,11.081303,458
SHAPE01125,45.83048,11.081361,459
SHAPE01125,45.830612,11.081244,460
SHAPE01125,45.830715,11.080991,461
SHAPE01125,45.830856,11.080509,462
SHAPE01125,45.83106,11.079332,463
SHAPE01125,45.83107,11.079134,464
SHAPE01125,45.831127,11.078995,465
SHAPE01125,45.831245,11.078931,466
SHAPE01125,45.83142,11.078919,467
SHAPE01125,45.83156,11.078857,468
SHAPE01125,45.831627,11.07875,469
SHAPE01125,45.831646,11.078597,470
SHAPE01125,45.831635,11.078277,471
SHAPE01125,45.83162,11.078069,472
SHAPE01125,45.831654,11.077869,473
SHAPE01125,45.83176,11.077678,474
SHAPE01125,45.83196,11.07747,475
SHAPE01125,45.83209,11.077364,476
SHAPE01125,45.83261,11.077041,477
SHAPE01125,45.83278,11.076993,478
SHAPE01125,45.832977,11.076985,479
SHAPE01125,45.83315,11.077014,480
SHAPE01125,45.83333,11.076998,481
SHAPE01125,45.83352,11.076886,482
SHAPE01125,45.83377,11.07674,483
SHAPE01125,45.83417,11.076602,484
SHAPE01125,45.835106,11.076304,485
SHAPE01125,45.8356,11.076201,486
SHAPE01125,45.83588,11.076189,487
SHAPE01125,45.836296,11.076239,488
SHAPE01125,45.83645,11.076294,489
SHAPE01125,45.836517,11.07636,490
SHAPE01125,45.836567,11.076479,491
SHAPE01125,45.836613,11.076725,492
SHAPE01125,45.83661,11.076855,493
SHAPE01125,45.83661,11.076855,494
SHAPE01125,45.836586,11.077468,495
SHAPE01125,45.836628,11.077703,496
SHAPE01125,45.83674,11.077871,497
SHAPE01125,45.83687,11.078011,498
SHAPE01125,45.836994,11.078072,499
SHAPE01125,45.83724,11.07806,500
SHAPE01125,45.837326,11.078004,501
SHAPE01125,45.837437,11.077917,502
SHAPE01125,45.83753,11.077886,503
SHAPE01125,45.83771,11.07794,504
SHAPE01125,45.837963,11.078049,505
SHAPE01125,45.838203,11.078032,506
SHAPE01125,45.83842,11.07797,507
SHAPE01125,45.83862,11.077846,508
SHAPE01125,45.83879,11.077686,509
SHAPE01125,45.83891,11.077529,510
SHAPE01125,45.839203,11.076954,511
SHAPE01125,45.83935,11.076679,512
SHAPE01125,45.83944,11.07655,513
SHAPE01125,45.839558,11.076461,514
SHAPE01125,45.839718,11.076426,515
SHAPE01125,45.839893,11.076418,516
SHAPE01125,45.84014,11.076452,517
SHAPE01125,45.840363,11.076372,518
SHAPE01125,45.840702,11.076197,519
SHAPE01125,45.84091,11.076088,520
SHAPE01125,45.84106,11.076084,521
SHAPE01125,45.841324,11.076083,522
SHAPE01125,45.84165,11.076049,523
SHAPE01125,45.84179,11.076115,524
SHAPE01125,45.841858,11.076204,525
SHAPE01125,45.842007,11.076494,526
SHAPE01125,45.84214,11.076784,527
SHAPE01125,45.842266,11.0769,528
SHAPE01125,45.84248,11.076943,529
SHAPE01125,45.842697,11.076866,530
SHAPE01125,45.843063,11.076571,531
SHAPE01125,45.843212,11.076401,532
SHAPE01125,45.843353,11.076214,533
SHAPE01125,45.84356,11.076077,534
SHAPE01125,45.84376,11.075862,535
SHAPE01125,45.843876,11.075627,536
SHAPE01125,45.84395,11.075413,537
SHAPE01125,45.84396,11.075195,538
SHAPE01125,45.843964,11.074913,539
SHAPE01125,45.84401,11.074794,540
SHAPE01125,45.844116,11.074669,541
SHAPE01125,45.844475,11.074383,542
SHAPE01125,45.844822,11.074183,543
SHAPE01125,45.844975,11.074167,544
SHAPE01125,45.844975,11.074167,545
SHAPE01125,45.845013,11.074163,546
SHAPE01125,45.84515,11.074184,547
SHAPE01125,45.845287,11.07426,548
SHAPE01125,45.84558,11.07435,549
SHAPE01125,45.845867,11.074363,550
SHAPE01125,45.846733,11.074205,551
SHAPE01125,45.846924,11.074142,552
SHAPE01125,45.847054,11.074004,553
SHAPE01125,45.847137,11.073766,554
SHAPE01125,45.847244,11.073547,555
SHAPE01125,45.84727,11.073266,556
SHAPE01125,45.84725,11.073068,557
SHAPE01125,45.847244,11.07287,558
SHAPE01125,45.8473,11.072699,559
SHAPE01125,45.847458,11.072524,560
SHAPE01125,45.847946,11.072426,561
SHAPE01125,45.848343,11.072488,562
SHAPE01125,45.84875,11.072655,563
SHAPE01125,45.848904,11.072702,564
SHAPE01125,45.849037,11.072668,565
SHAPE01125,45.84925,11.072512,566
SHAPE01125,45.84937,11.072332,567
SHAPE01125,45.849457,11.072234,568
SHAPE01125,45.84956,11.072227,569
SHAPE01125,45.84965,11.072292,570
SHAPE01125,45.8497,11.072523,571
SHAPE01125,45.849834,11.072811,572
SHAPE01125,45.849995,11.072958,573
SHAPE01125,45.85022,11.073131,574
SHAPE01125,45.85038,11.073219,575
SHAPE01125,45.85049,11.073256,576
SHAPE01125,45.850594,11.07325,577
SHAPE01125,45.85069,11.073218,578
SHAPE01125,45.850796,11.073138,579
SHAPE01125,45.850918,11.073048,580
SHAPE01125,45.850937,11.073035,581
SHAPE01125,45.850937,11.073035,582
SHAPE01125,45.851177,11.072876,583
SHAPE01125,45.85147,11.072782,584
SHAPE01125,45.85169,11.072785,585
SHAPE01125,45.851868,11.072851,586
SHAPE01125,45.852074,11.073029,587
SHAPE01125,45.85221,11.073252,588
SHAPE01125,45.85236,11.07349,589
SHAPE01125,45.85256,11.073575,590
SHAPE01125,45.852665,11.073689,591
SHAPE01125,45.852783,11.073881,592
SHAPE01125,45.852867,11.073966,593
SHAPE01125,45.85298,11.07398,594
SHAPE01125,45.85323,11.073883,595
SHAPE01125,45.853413,11.073769,596
SHAPE01125,45.853584,11.07354,597
SHAPE01125,45.853725,11.073421,598
SHAPE01125,45.853943,11.07336,599
SHAPE01125,45.854107,11.073377,600
SHAPE01125,45.854294,11.073442,601
SHAPE01125,45.85439,11.073491,602
SHAPE01125,45.854523,11.073541,603
SHAPE01125,45.85487,11.073572,604
SHAPE01125,45.85513,11.073567,605
SHAPE01125,45.85528,11.073514,606
SHAPE01125,45.85548,11.073376,607
SHAPE01125,45.855724,11.073206,608
SHAPE01125,45.856007,11.073077,609
SHAPE01125,45.856293,11.072981,610
SHAPE01125,45.856518,11.072864,611
SHAPE01125,45.856674,11.07281,612
SHAPE01125,45.856857,11.072798,613
SHAPE01125,45.857044,11.072877,614
SHAPE01125,45.857204,11.072968,615
SHAPE01125,45.857258,11.073042,616
SHAPE01125,45.857334,11.073151,617
SHAPE01125,45.85736,11.073346,618
SHAPE01125,45.857296,11.073611,619
SHAPE01125,45.857265,11.073846,620
SHAPE01125,45.857292,11.074018,621
SHAPE01125,45.857388,11.074211,622
SHAPE01125,45.85754,11.074484,623
SHAPE01125,45.85767,11.07474,624
SHAPE01125,45.85781,11.074933,625
SHAPE01125,45.857944,11.074976,626
SHAPE01125,45.85803,11.074979,627
SHAPE01125,45.858154,11.07504,628
SHAPE01125,45.858246,11.075183,629
SHAPE01125,45.85833,11.075336,630
SHAPE01125,45.858463,11.075477,631
SHAPE01125,45.858532,11.075586,632
SHAPE01125,45.858658,11.075904,633
SHAPE01125,45.858818,11.07607,634
SHAPE01125,45.859047,11.076115,635
SHAPE01125,45.859386,11.076229,636
SHAPE01125,45.85974,11.076292,637
SHAPE01125,45.859974,11.076379,638
SHAPE01125,45.86012,11.076465,639
SHAPE01125,45.860275,11.076594,640
SHAPE01125,45.860374,11.076624,641
SHAPE01125,45.86044,11.076612,642
SHAPE01125,45.8605,11.076574,643
SHAPE01125,45.860542,11.076494,644
SHAPE01125,45.860558,11.076385,645
SHAPE01125,45.860554,11.076166,646
SHAPE01125,45.860542,11.075941,647
SHAPE01125,45.8605,11.07577,648
SHAPE01125,45.860455,11.075626,649
SHAPE01125,45.86038,11.075412,650
SHAPE01125,45.860332,11.075271,651
SHAPE01125,45.86033,11.075124,652
SHAPE01125,45.860344,11.074846,653
SHAPE01125,45.860344,11.074846,654
SHAPE01125,45.860344,11.074821,655
SHAPE01125,45.860348,11.07472,656
SHAPE01125,45.86033,11.074555,657
SHAPE01125,45.860287,11.074344,658
SHAPE01125,45.860287,11.074112,659
SHAPE01125,45.860268,11.073931,660
SHAPE01125,45.860237,11.073753,661
SHAPE01125,45.860226,11.073647,662
SHAPE01125,45.86023,11.073537,663
SHAPE01125,45.860256,11.073425,664
SHAPE01125,45.860332,11.073234,665
SHAPE01125,45.860355,11.072825,666
SHAPE01125,45.86039,11.072641,667
SHAPE01125,45.860485,11.072531,668
SHAPE01125,45.86058,11.072422,669
SHAPE01125,45.86085,11.07238,670
SHAPE01125,45.861217,11.072323,671
SHAPE01125,45.861492,11.072248,672
SHAPE01125,45.861603,11.072093,673
SHAPE01125,45.86165,11.071723,674
SHAPE01125,45.861744,11.071582,675
SHAPE01125,45.8619,11.071507,676
SHAPE01125,45.862057,11.07144,677
SHAPE01125,45.862183,11.071327,678
SHAPE01125,45.862328,11.071193,679
SHAPE01125,45.862453,11.07115,680
SHAPE01125,45.86261,11.07113,681
SHAPE01125,45.862843,11.071142,682
SHAPE01125,45.86309,11.071138,683
SHAPE01125,45.86332,11.071215,684
SHAPE01125,45.863567,11.071318,685
SHAPE01125,45.863804,11.071342,686
SHAPE01125,45.86405,11.07133,687
SHAPE01125,45.86439,11.071294,688
SHAPE01125,45.86459,11.071327,689
SHAPE01125,45.86482,11.071383,690
SHAPE01125,45.86495,11.071377,691
SHAPE01125,45.865047,11.071296,692
SHAPE01125,45.865116,11.071146,693
SHAPE01125,45.86515,11.070994,694
SHAPE01125,45.865215,11.070902,695
SHAPE01125,45.865337,11.07086,696
SHAPE01125,45.86546,11.070788,697
SHAPE01125,45.865536,11.070768,698
SHAPE01125,45.865665,11.070791,699
SHAPE01125,45.865795,11.070781,700
SHAPE01125,45.86593,11.070683,701
SHAPE01125,45.86609,11.070489,702
SHAPE01125,45.866207,11.070466,703
SHAPE01125,45.866425,11.070502,704
SHAPE01125,45.866573,11.070497,705
SHAPE01125,45.8667,11.070469,706
SHAPE01125,45.866787,11.070388,707
SHAPE01125,45.866856,11.070276,708
SHAPE01125,45.866932,11.070202,709
SHAPE01125,45.867046,11.07016,710
SHAPE01125,45.86717,11.070168,711
SHAPE01125,45.867393,11.070157,712
SHAPE01125,45.867622,11.070061,713
SHAPE01125,45.867783,11.069943,714
SHAPE01125,45.867886,11.06979,715
SHAPE01125,45.867905,11.069613,716
SHAPE01125,45.867905,11.069441,717
SHAPE01125,45.867966,11.069332,718
SHAPE01125,45.868053,11.069333,719
SHAPE01125,45.868183,11.069381,720
SHAPE01125,45.868626,11.069563,721
SHAPE01125,45.868805,11.069695,722
SHAPE01125,45.868904,11.069861,723
SHAPE01125,45.86915,11.070348,724
SHAPE01125,45.86927,11.070393,725
SHAPE01125,45.8694,11.070358,726
SHAPE01125,45.86954,11.07025,727
SHAPE01125,45.869637,11.070115,728
SHAPE01125,45.869755,11.069981,729
SHAPE01125,45.86994,11.069885,730
SHAPE01125,45.87013,11.069836,731
SHAPE01125,45.870434,11.069847,732
SHAPE01125,45.87059,11.069812,733
SHAPE01125,45.870678,11.069762,734
SHAPE01125,45.870804,11.069739,735
SHAPE01125,45.870945,11.069769,736
SHAPE01125,45.871075,11.06985,737
SHAPE01125,45.8712,11.069921,738
SHAPE01125,45.87131,11.069922,739
SHAPE01125,45.871613,11.069818,740
SHAPE01125,45.87192,11.069695,741
SHAPE01125,45.872063,11.069603,742
SHAPE01125,45.872166,11.069478,743
SHAPE01125,45.87234,11.069115,744
SHAPE01125,45.872425,11.069057,745
SHAPE01125,45.872555,11.069039,746
SHAPE01125,45.87273,11.069048,747
SHAPE01125,45.872837,11.068961,748
SHAPE01125,45.87292,11.068835,749
SHAPE01125,45.872997,11.068614,750
SHAPE01125,45.87324,11.068251,751
SHAPE01125,45.873314,11.068177,752
SHAPE01125,45.8736,11.068138,753
SHAPE01125,45.873722,11.068103,754
SHAPE01125,45.87383,11.067995,755
SHAPE01125,45.873867,11.067839,756
SHAPE01125,45.873825,11.067724,757
SHAPE01125,45.873745,11.067623,758
SHAPE01125,45.87371,11.067471,759
SHAPE01125,45.87376,11.067353,760
SHAPE01125,45.87389,11.067238,761
SHAPE01125,45.874012,11.067058,762
SHAPE01125,45.87411,11.06697,763
SHAPE01125,45.874226,11.066927,764
SHAPE01125,45.87468,11.066772,765
SHAPE01125,45.875008,11.066628,766
SHAPE01125,45.875214,11.066412,767
SHAPE01125,45.87534,11.066239,768
SHAPE01125,45.875492,11.066103,769
SHAPE01125,45.875805,11.065928,770
SHAPE01125,45.87596,11.06591,771
SHAPE01125,45.8761,11.065928,772
SHAPE01125,45.87632,11.066113,773
SHAPE01125,45.876442,11.066136,774
SHAPE01125,45.876564,11.066022,775
SHAPE01125,45.876938,11.065534,776
SHAPE01125,45.877247,11.065343,777
SHAPE01125,45.877388,11.065214,778
SHAPE01125,45.877495,11.06499,779
SHAPE01125,45.877518,11.064793,780
SHAPE01125,45.877495,11.064609,781
SHAPE01125,45.877388,11.064405,782
SHAPE01125,45.877388,11.064267,783
SHAPE01125,45.8775,11.064094,784
SHAPE01125,45.877655,11.063905,785
SHAPE01125,45.877834,11.063677,786
SHAPE01125,45.87794,11.063596,787
SHAPE01125,45.878036,11.063588,788
SHAPE01125,45.87817,11.063587,789
SHAPE01125,45.878292,11.063583,790
SHAPE01125,45.87836,11.063532,791
SHAPE01125,45.87845,11.063457,792
SHAPE01125,45.878532,11.063414,793
SHAPE01125,45.878616,11.063401,794
SHAPE01125,45.878662,11.063427,795
SHAPE01125,45.878662,11.063427,796
SHAPE01125,45.87877,11.063489,797
SHAPE01125,45.878944,11.063582,798
SHAPE01125,45.879036,11.063622,799
SHAPE01125,45.87932,11.063733,800
SHAPE01125,45.879383,11.06371,801
SHAPE01125,45.87948,11.063591,802
SHAPE01125,45.879795,11.063479,803
SHAPE01125,45.88003,11.063418,804
SHAPE01125,45.880276,11.063327,805
SHAPE01125,45.880463,11.063275,806
SHAPE01125,45.880646,11.063108,807
SHAPE01125,45.880863,11.062837,808
SHAPE01125,45.881084,11.062582,809
SHAPE01125,45.88183,11.062678,810
SHAPE01125,45.8822,11.062619,811
SHAPE01125,45.882515,11.062606,812
SHAPE01125,45.88261,11.062581,813
SHAPE01125,45.88261,11.062581,814
SHAPE01125,45.882656,11.06257,815
SHAPE01125,45.882828,11.062515,816
SHAPE01125,45.88302,11.062402,817
SHAPE01125,45.883305,11.062222,818
SHAPE01125,45.88366,11.061989,819
SHAPE01125,45.88395,11.061709,820
SHAPE01125,45.884186,11.061455,821
SHAPE01125,45.884636,11.061066,822
SHAPE01125,45.884968,11.060772,823
SHAPE01125,45.88505,11.060666,824
SHAPE01125,45.88515,11.06048,825
SHAPE01125,45.885334,11.059994,826
SHAPE01125,45.885372,11.059884,827
SHAPE01125,45.885372,11.059884,828
SHAPE01125,45.885426,11.059733,829
SHAPE01125,45.885624,11.05918,830
SHAPE01125,45.88598,11.057878,831
SHAPE01125,45.886024,11.05779,832
SHAPE01125,45.8861,11.057715,833
SHAPE01125,45.88625,11.057627,834
SHAPE01125,45.886383,11.057548,835
SHAPE01125,45.886497,11.057442,836
SHAPE01125,45.88659,11.05733,837
SHAPE01125,45.88665,11.057231,838
SHAPE01125,45.88683,11.056876,839
SHAPE01125,45.886974,11.056543,840
SHAPE01125,45.88711,11.056133,841
SHAPE01125,45.887234,11.055647,842
SHAPE01125,45.88729,11.055397,843
SHAPE01125,45.887325,11.055206,844
SHAPE01125,45.88736,11.054938,845
SHAPE01125,45.887375,11.054723,846
SHAPE01125,45.88738,11.054466,847
SHAPE01125,45.887363,11.054274,848
SHAPE01125,45.887306,11.053983,849
SHAPE01125,45.88729,11.053854,850
SHAPE01125,45.887283,11.053717,851
SHAPE01125,45.887287,11.053607,852
SHAPE01125,45.887302,11.053418,853
SHAPE01125,45.887386,11.052585,854
SHAPE01125,45.88738,11.052144,855
SHAPE01125,45.887318,11.051726,856
SHAPE01125,45.887146,11.050715,857
SHAPE01125,45.887135,11.050647,858
SHAPE01125,45.887135,11.050647,859
SHAPE01125,45.887127,11.050609,860
SHAPE01125,45.88695,11.049232,861
SHAPE01125,45.886776,11.048807,862
SHAPE01125,45.886387,11.047891,863
SHAPE01125,45.886204,11.047381,864
SHAPE01125,45.88608,11.046885,865
SHAPE01125,45.886013,11.046581,866
SHAPE01125,45.885994,11.046291,867
SHAPE01125,45.88602,11.046034,868
SHAPE01125,45.886036,11.045949,869
SHAPE01125,45.88605,11.0459,870
SHAPE01125,45.88608,11.045863,871
SHAPE01125,45.88612,11.045825,872
SHAPE01125,45.88636,11.045664,873
SHAPE01125,45.886456,11.045623,874
SHAPE01125,45.886536,11.045579,875
SHAPE01125,45.886635,11.045509,876
SHAPE01125,45.886684,11.04545,877
SHAPE01125,45.886707,11.04539,878
SHAPE01125,45.886715,11.045331,879
SHAPE01125,45.88671,11.045259,880
SHAPE01125,45.886684,11.045175,881
SHAPE01125,45.886673,11.045137,882
SHAPE01125,45.886566,11.044771,883
SHAPE01125,45.88656,11.044706,884
SHAPE01125,45.886562,11.044664,885
SHAPE01125,45.886562,11.044664,886
SHAPE01125,45.886578,11.04463,887
SHAPE01125,45.88671,11.044449,888
SHAPE01125,45.887123,11.043785,889
SHAPE01125,45.887432,11.043241,890
SHAPE01125,45.88715,11.042898,891
SHAPE01125,45.887142,11.042795,892
SHAPE01125,45.887146,11.04183,893
SHAPE01125,45.887157,11.041698,894
SHAPE01125,45.887207,11.041387,895
SHAPE01125,45.88723,11.041199,896
SHAPE01125,45.887295,11.040652,897
SHAPE01125,45.887295,11.040496,898
SHAPE01125,45.88729,11.04048,899
SHAPE01125,45.88727,11.040365,900
SHAPE01125,45.887268,11.040323,901
SHAPE01125,45.88726,11.040196,902
SHAPE01125,45.887257,11.040132,903
SHAPE01125,45.887196,11.039227,904
SHAPE01125,45.887146,11.038225,905
SHAPE01125,45.887135,11.037997,906
SHAPE01125,45.887123,11.037792,907
SHAPE01125,45.887115,11.037603,908
SHAPE01125,45.8871,11.037331,909
SHAPE01125,45.887085,11.037037,910
SHAPE01125,45.887077,11.036849,911
SHAPE01125,45.887074,11.036718,912
SHAPE01125,45.887066,11.036634,913
SHAPE01125,45.88706,11.03642,914
SHAPE01125,45.88705,11.036108,915
SHAPE01125,45.887047,11.035899,916
SHAPE01125,45.887062,11.035684,917
SHAPE01125,45.887074,11.035437,918
SHAPE01125,45.88709,11.035419,919
SHAPE01125,45.887104,11.035399,920
SHAPE01125,45.88712,11.035376,921
SHAPE01125,45.887135,11.035323,922
SHAPE01125,45.887142,11.03529,923
SHAPE01125,45.887142,11.035251,924
SHAPE01125,45.88713,11.035191,925
SHAPE01125,45.887146,11.034952,926
SHAPE01125,45.887154,11.034903,927
SHAPE01125,45.887226,11.034539,928
SHAPE01125,45.887226,11.034539,929
SHAPE01125,45.887154,11.034903,930
SHAPE01125,45.887146,11.034952,931
SHAPE01125,45.887096,11.035118,932
SHAPE01125,45.887062,11.035086,933
SHAPE01125,45.88702,11.035069,934
SHAPE01125,45.886986,11.03507,935
SHAPE01125,45.886932,11.035097,936
SHAPE01125,45.88686,11.035062,937
SHAPE01125,45.886784,11.034983,938
SHAPE01125,45.886772,11.034801,939
SHAPE01125,45.88671,11.034412,940
SHAPE01125,45.886673,11.034125,941
SHAPE01125,45.88666,11.033973,942
SHAPE01125,45.88666,11.03396,943
SHAPE01125,45.88666,11.03391,944
SHAPE01125,45.88666,11.033834,945
SHAPE01125,45.886665,11.033736,946
SHAPE01125,45.886665,11.033647,947
SHAPE01125,45.88668,11.033449,948
SHAPE01125,45.88669,11.033372,949
SHAPE01125,45.886696,11.033302,950
SHAPE01125,45.886715,11.033268,951
SHAPE01125,45.886726,11.033226,952
SHAPE01125,45.886726,11.033181,953
SHAPE01125,45.886784,11.033154,954
SHAPE01125,45.886818,11.033149,955
SHAPE01125,45.886894,11.033157,956
SHAPE01125,45.88738,11.033216,957
SHAPE01125,45.887596,11.033259,958
SHAPE01125,45.887833,11.033342,959
SHAPE01125,45.88808,11.033437,960
SHAPE01125,45.888325,11.033536,961
SHAPE01125,45.88869,11.033694,962
SHAPE01125,45.889263,11.033818,963
SHAPE01125,45.889427,11.033857,964
SHAPE01125,45.889984,11.033973,965
SHAPE01125,45.890423,11.034215,966
SHAPE01125,45.890533,11.034298,967
SHAPE01125,45.890583,11.034336,968
SHAPE01125,45.890636,11.034385,969
SHAPE01125,45.890682,11.034444,970
SHAPE01125,45.8907,11.034469,971
SHAPE01125,45.890724,11.034527,972
SHAPE01125,45.890736,11.034587,973
SHAPE01125,45.890762,11.034714,974
SHAPE01125,45.89077,11.034789,975
SHAPE01125,45.89079,11.034861,976
SHAPE01125,45.89082,11.034921,977
SHAPE01125,45.89086,11.034966,978
SHAPE01125,45.89091,11.034992,979
SHAPE01125,45.89096,11.034999,980
SHAPE01125,45.89101,11.034986,981
SHAPE01125,45.891056,11.034954,982
SHAPE01125,45.89109,11.034911,983
SHAPE01125,45.891117,11.034858,984
SHAPE01125,45.891136,11.034796,985
SHAPE01125,45.891144,11.034731,986
SHAPE01125,45.891132,11.03464,987
SHAPE01125,45.8911,11.034559,988
SHAPE01125,45.891052,11.034497,989
SHAPE01125,45.89103,11.034477,990
SHAPE01125,45.891,11.034464,991
SHAPE01125,45.89097,11.034457,992
SHAPE01125,45.890923,11.03446,993
SHAPE01125,45.890873,11.03448,994
SHAPE01125,45.890797,11.034415,995
SHAPE01125,45.890747,11.034375,996
SHAPE01125,45.89073,11.034368,997
SHAPE01125,45.890614,11.034236,998
SHAPE01125,45.890522,11.03416,999
SHAPE01125,45.89045,11.034108,1000
SHAPE01125,45.890385,11.034075,1001
SHAPE01125,45.890244,11.034032,1002
SHAPE01125,45.890244,11.034032,1003
SHAPE01125,45.890026,11.033966,1004
SHAPE01125,45.889984,11.033973,1005
SHAPE01125,45.890423,11.034215,1006
SHAPE01125,45.890533,11.034298,1007
SHAPE01125,45.890583,11.034336,1008
SHAPE01125,45.890636,11.034385,1009
SHAPE01125,45.890682,11.034444,1010
SHAPE01125,45.8907,11.034469,1011
SHAPE01125,45.890724,11.034527,1012
SHAPE01125,45.890736,11.034587,1013
SHAPE01125,45.890762,11.034714,1014
SHAPE01125,45.89077,11.034789,1015
SHAPE01125,45.89079,11.034861,1016
SHAPE01125,45.89082,11.034921,1017
SHAPE01125,45.89086,11.034966,1018
SHAPE01125,45.89091,11.035111,1019
SHAPE01125,45.89097,11.035336,1020
SHAPE01125,45.890965,11.035457,1021
SHAPE01125,45.890965,11.035538,1022
SHAPE01125,45.890965,11.036715,1023
SHAPE01125,45.890957,11.03744,1024
SHAPE01125,45.890957,11.037501,1025
SHAPE01125,45.890957,11.03755,1026
SHAPE01125,45.890945,11.038918,1027
SHAPE01125,45.890945,11.039011,1028
SHAPE01125,45.890945,11.039133,1029
SHAPE01125,45.890938,11.039775,1030
SHAPE01125,45.890938,11.039842,1031
SHAPE01125,45.890938,11.039871,1032
SHAPE01125,45.890938,11.039981,1033
SHAPE01125,45.89093,11.04058,1034
SHAPE01125,45.89093,11.040663,1035
SHAPE01125,45.890926,11.041131,1036
SHAPE01125,45.890923,11.04135,1037
SHAPE01125,45.89092,11.041765,1038
SHAPE01125,45.89092,11.041876,1039
SHAPE01125,45.890907,11.043038,1040
SHAPE01127,46.08125,11.521945,1
SHAPE01127,46.08123,11.522049,2
SHAPE01127,46.081203,11.522233,3
SHAPE01127,46.0812,11.522306,4
SHAPE01127,46.08121,11.522372,5
SHAPE01127,46.08102,11.522317,6
SHAPE01127,46.081017,11.522332,7
SHAPE01127,46.081013,11.522346,8
SHAPE01127,46.08089,11.522464,9
SHAPE01127,46.08072,11.522672,10
SHAPE01127,46.08071,11.522653,11
SHAPE01127,46.08068,11.522598,12
SHAPE01127,46.080643,11.522547,13
SHAPE01127,46.080555,11.5225,14
SHAPE01127,46.080452,11.522451,15
SHAPE01127,46.08039,11.522449,16
SHAPE01127,46.08037,11.522449,17
SHAPE01127,46.080265,11.522432,18
SHAPE01127,46.08023,11.522404,19
SHAPE01127,46.08021,11.522349,20
SHAPE01127,46.08019,11.522383,21
SHAPE01127,46.08016,11.522406,22
SHAPE01127,46.080124,11.522417,23
SHAPE01127,46.080048,11.522449,24
SHAPE01127,46.079994,11.522487,25
SHAPE01127,46.079865,11.522592,26
SHAPE01127,46.079796,11.522651,27
SHAPE01127,46.07975,11.522699,28
SHAPE01127,46.07972,11.522732,29
SHAPE01127,46.07959,11.522906,30
SHAPE01127,46.079575,11.522932,31
SHAPE01127,46.079502,11.523049,32
SHAPE01127,46.079502,11.523049,33
SHAPE01127,46.079456,11.523128,34
SHAPE01127,46.07941,11.52317,35
SHAPE01127,46.079365,11.523137,36
SHAPE01127,46.079327,11.523129,37
SHAPE01127,46.079285,11.523128,38
SHAPE01127,46.079247,11.523144,39
SHAPE01127,46.07918,11.523196,40
SHAPE01127,46.07909,11.523399,41
SHAPE01127,46.07897,11.523647,42
SHAPE01127,46.07888,11.52383,43
SHAPE01127,46.078773,11.524023,44
SHAPE01127,46.078644,11.524281,45
SHAPE01127,46.078495,11.52457,46
SHAPE01127,46.07827,11.525035,47
SHAPE01127,46.07819,11.52518,48
SHAPE01127,46.07813,11.525256,49
SHAPE01127,46.078022,11.52529,50
SHAPE01127,46.07793,11.525295,51
SHAPE01127,46.077744,11.52527,52
SHAPE01127,46.077393,11.524903,53
SHAPE01127,46.077263,11.524769,54
SHAPE01127,46.077133,11.524734,55
SHAPE01127,46.076977,11.524774,56
SHAPE01127,46.07683,11.524854,57
SHAPE01127,46.07667,11.524935,58
SHAPE01127,46.07648,11.524886,59
SHAPE01127,46.07634,11.52478,60
SHAPE01127,46.07618,11.52463,61
SHAPE01127,46.075897,11.524326,62
SHAPE01127,46.075653,11.524199,63
SHAPE01127,46.07529,11.524055,64
SHAPE01127,46.07419,11.523323,65
SHAPE01127,46.074036,11.523283,66
SHAPE01127,46.073902,11.523283,67
SHAPE01127,46.07373,11.523387,68
SHAPE01127,46.072304,11.525085,69
SHAPE01127,46.072086,11.525302,70
SHAPE01127,46.07194,11.525412,71
SHAPE01127,46.07178,11.525481,72
SHAPE01127,46.0716,11.525529,73
SHAPE01127,46.07131,11.525558,74
SHAPE01127,46.07105,11.525557,75
SHAPE01127,46.070744,11.525544,76
SHAPE01127,46.07057,11.525673,77
SHAPE01127,46.07045,11.525787,78
SHAPE01127,46.07037,11.525923,79
SHAPE01127,46.070152,11.526402,80
SHAPE01127,46.069386,11.528103,81
SHAPE01127,46.069313,11.528202,82
SHAPE01127,46.069267,11.528247,83
SHAPE01127,46.069206,11.528279,84
SHAPE01127,46.069103,11.528347,85
SHAPE01127,46.069103,11.528347,86
SHAPE01127,46.068962,11.528439,87
SHAPE01127,46.068893,11.528228,88
SHAPE01127,46.068893,11.528228,89
SHAPE01127,46.068817,11.527994,90
SHAPE01127,46.068756,11.527813,91
SHAPE01127,46.068733,11.527713,92
SHAPE01127,46.068726,11.527656,93
SHAPE01127,46.068718,11.52758,94
SHAPE01127,46.068718,11.527461,95
SHAPE01127,46.068718,11.527383,96
SHAPE01127,46.068733,11.527288,97
SHAPE01127,46.068752,11.527186,98
SHAPE01127,46.068775,11.52706,99
SHAPE01127,46.068783,11.527013,100
SHAPE01127,46.068848,11.52654,101
SHAPE01127,46.06888,11.526223,102
SHAPE01127,46.068886,11.525922,103
SHAPE01127,46.0689,11.525681,104
SHAPE01127,46.06891,11.525623,105
SHAPE01127,46.06893,11.525545,106
SHAPE01127,46.06897,11.525474,107
SHAPE01127,46.069023,11.525424,108
SHAPE01127,46.069355,11.525195,109
SHAPE01127,46.06952,11.52503,110
SHAPE01127,46.069626,11.524889,111
SHAPE01127,46.069736,11.524763,112
SHAPE01127,46.069824,11.52471,113
SHAPE01127,46.070103,11.524569,114
SHAPE01127,46.07029,11.524425,115
SHAPE01127,46.070316,11.524402,116
SHAPE01127,46.070415,11.524315,117
SHAPE01127,46.070415,11.524315,118
SHAPE01127,46.070473,11.524262,119
SHAPE01127,46.070602,11.524046,120
SHAPE01127,46.071255,11.522577,121
SHAPE01127,46.07129,11.522381,122
SHAPE01127,46.071278,11.522203,123
SHAPE01127,46.071243,11.522078,124
SHAPE01127,46.071156,11.521926,125
SHAPE01127,46.071106,11.521843,126
SHAPE01127,46.071102,11.521839,127
SHAPE01127,46.071,11.52168,128
SHAPE01127,46.07085,11.521457,129
SHAPE01127,46.07072,11.521306,130
SHAPE01127,46.070595,11.5212,131
SHAPE01127,46.070538,11.521152,132
SHAPE01127,46.0704,11.521049,133
SHAPE01127,46.070282,11.520974,134
SHAPE01127,46.07019,11.520955,135
SHAPE01127,46.070145,11.520961,136
SHAPE01127,46.07009,11.520967,137
SHAPE01127,46.07002,11.521002,138
SHAPE01127,46.06996,11.521046,139
SHAPE01127,46.069813,11.521188,140
SHAPE01127,46.06972,11.521257,141
SHAPE01127,46.06966,11.521276,142
SHAPE01127,46.06958,11.52127,143
SHAPE01127,46.069397,11.521174,144
SHAPE01127,46.06937,11.52116,145
SHAPE01127,46.069317,11.521144,146
SHAPE01127,46.069263,11.521155,147
SHAPE01127,46.06916,11.521207,148
SHAPE01127,46.069035,11.521288,149
SHAPE01127,46.068993,11.521329,150
SHAPE01127,46.068954,11.521379,151
SHAPE01127,46.068924,11.521437,152
SHAPE01127,46.068897,11.521508,153
SHAPE01127,46.06885,11.521656,154
SHAPE01127,46.068832,11.521702,155
SHAPE01127,46.06882,11.521729,156
SHAPE01127,46.068787,11.521778,157
SHAPE01127,46.06863,11.521993,158
SHAPE01127,46.068542,11.522111,159
SHAPE01127,46.06851,11.522167,160
SHAPE01127,46.06847,11.522228,161
SHAPE01127,46.068405,11.522368,162
SHAPE01127,46.068394,11.522346,163
SHAPE01127,46.068386,11.522322,164
SHAPE01127,46.068386,11.522294,165
SHAPE01127,46.06838,11.522232,166
SHAPE01127,46.06838,11.522232,167
SHAPE01127,46.068375,11.522211,168
SHAPE01127,46.06838,11.522109,169
SHAPE01127,46.06837,11.522063,170
SHAPE01127,46.06835,11.522024,171
SHAPE01127,46.06832,11.521996,172
SHAPE01127,46.068188,11.521885,173
SHAPE01127,46.06816,11.521869,174
SHAPE01127,46.06813,11.521867,175
SHAPE01127,46.06782,11.521976,176
SHAPE01127,46.067795,11.521988,177
SHAPE01127,46.06775,11.521894,178
SHAPE01127,46.067722,11.52183,179
SHAPE01127,46.067703,11.521764,180
SHAPE01127,46.067665,11.521887,181
SHAPE01127,46.067596,11.522091,182
SHAPE01127,46.067577,11.522141,183
SHAPE01127,46.067566,11.522174,184
SHAPE01127,46.06754,11.522216,185
SHAPE01127,46.067493,11.522272,186
SHAPE01127,46.067474,11.522299,187
SHAPE01127,46.067463,11.52233,188
SHAPE01127,46.067455,11.522366,189
SHAPE01127,46.067448,11.522688,190
SHAPE01127,46.067448,11.522701,191
SHAPE01127,46.067444,11.522713,192
SHAPE01127,46.06744,11.522723,193
SHAPE01127,46.067432,11.52273,194
SHAPE01127,46.067417,11.522743,195
SHAPE01127,46.067406,11.522757,196
SHAPE01127,46.06739,11.522716,197
SHAPE01127,46.06735,11.522587,198
SHAPE01127,46.067318,11.522515,199
SHAPE01127,46.06729,11.522453,200
SHAPE01127,46.067245,11.522386,201
SHAPE01127,46.067207,11.522345,202
SHAPE01127,46.067165,11.522311,203
SHAPE01127,46.06715,11.522302,204
SHAPE01127,46.067093,11.522266,205
SHAPE01127,46.06689,11.522181,206
SHAPE01127,46.066708,11.522117,207
SHAPE01127,46.06669,11.52211,208
SHAPE01127,46.066654,11.522098,209
SHAPE01127,46.066597,11.522078,210
SHAPE01127,46.06656,11.522064,211
SHAPE01127,46.066437,11.522018,212
SHAPE01127,46.06638,11.522003,213
SHAPE01127,46.06634,11.521999,214
SHAPE01127,46.066307,11.522001,215
SHAPE01127,46.066288,11.522008,216
SHAPE01127,46.06626,11.522021,217
SHAPE01127,46.06624,11.522035,218
SHAPE01127,46.06619,11.522078,219
SHAPE01127,46.06615,11.522117,220
SHAPE01127,46.06611,11.522177,221
SHAPE01127,46.066074,11.522246,222
SHAPE01127,46.066044,11.522313,223
SHAPE01127,46.06603,11.522388,224
SHAPE01127,46.066025,11.522465,225
SHAPE01127,46.06603,11.52295,226
SHAPE01127,46.06603,11.523035,227
SHAPE01127,46.06602,11.523121,228
SHAPE01127,46.066017,11.523175,229
SHAPE01127,46.066017,11.523175,230
SHAPE01127,46.066013,11.523209,231
SHAPE01127,46.065994,11.523272,232
SHAPE01127,46.065964,11.523314,233
SHAPE01127,46.065918,11.523367,234
SHAPE01127,46.065807,11.523472,235
SHAPE01127,46.065594,11.523655,236
SHAPE01127,46.06554,11.523695,237
SHAPE01127,46.06552,11.523705,238
SHAPE01127,46.065277,11.523845,239
SHAPE01127,46.064945,11.524035,240
SHAPE01127,46.0648,11.524117,241
SHAPE01127,46.064697,11.524183,242
SHAPE01127,46.06464,11.5242,243
SHAPE01127,46.064556,11.524206,244
SHAPE01127,46.06445,11.524215,245
SHAPE01127,46.064358,11.524192,246
SHAPE01127,46.064274,11.524163,247
SHAPE01127,46.064262,11.524156,248
SHAPE01127,46.064243,11.524146,249
SHAPE01127,46.064007,11.524017,250
SHAPE01127,46.063942,11.523982,251
SHAPE01127,46.06393,11.523975,252
SHAPE01127,46.063892,11.523953,253
SHAPE01127,46.06385,11.52393,254
SHAPE01127,46.063816,11.523911,255
SHAPE01127,46.063625,11.523819,256
SHAPE01127,46.063572,11.523801,257
SHAPE01127,46.06353,11.523791,258
SHAPE01127,46.063496,11.523788,259
SHAPE01127,46.06341,11.52379,260
SHAPE01127,46.06336,11.5238,261
SHAPE01127,46.06336,11.5238,262
SHAPE01127,46.063313,11.523808,263
SHAPE01127,46.063183,11.523858,264
SHAPE01127,46.06316,11.523866,265
SHAPE01127,46.06312,11.523885,266
SHAPE01127,46.063034,11.523925,267
SHAPE01127,46.06293,11.523976,268
SHAPE01127,46.06286,11.524003,269
SHAPE01127,46.062798,11.524023,270
SHAPE01127,46.062756,11.52403,271
SHAPE01127,46.062714,11.524034,272
SHAPE01127,46.062637,11.524033,273
SHAPE01127,46.062572,11.524018,274
SHAPE01127,46.062508,11.524002,275
SHAPE01127,46.062416,11.523973,276
SHAPE01127,46.06228,11.523921,277
SHAPE01127,46.062275,11.52387,278
SHAPE01127,46.062263,11.523834,279
SHAPE01127,46.062237,11.523762,280
SHAPE01127,46.0622,11.523678,281
SHAPE01127,46.062176,11.523605,282
SHAPE01127,46.062145,11.523504,283
SHAPE01127,46.061977,11.522799,284
SHAPE01127,46.061886,11.522456,285
SHAPE01127,46.061863,11.522304,286
SHAPE01127,46.06186,11.522158,287
SHAPE01127,46.061867,11.521997,288
SHAPE01127,46.061893,11.52188,289
SHAPE01127,46.061924,11.521759,290
SHAPE01127,46.062035,11.521436,291
SHAPE01127,46.062077,11.521302,292
SHAPE01127,46.06211,11.521167,293
SHAPE01127,46.062126,11.521055,294
SHAPE01127,46.06213,11.520961,295
SHAPE01127,46.062138,11.520607,296
SHAPE01127,46.062134,11.519982,297
SHAPE01127,46.062122,11.519658,298
SHAPE01127,46.062096,11.519395,299
SHAPE01127,46.06205,11.519036,300
SHAPE01127,46.061993,11.518641,301
SHAPE01127,46.061787,11.517376,302
SHAPE01127,46.06174,11.517059,303
SHAPE01127,46.06172,11.516865,304
SHAPE01127,46.061714,11.51674,305
SHAPE01127,46.061726,11.51662,306
SHAPE01127,46.06174,11.516545,307
SHAPE01127,46.06176,11.51649,308
SHAPE01127,46.061806,11.516402,309
SHAPE01127,46.061825,11.516367,310
SHAPE01127,46.061935,11.516208,311
SHAPE01127,46.062,11.516112,312
SHAPE01127,46.06216,11.515874,313
SHAPE01127,46.062355,11.515594,314
SHAPE01127,46.06237,11.51557,315
SHAPE01127,46.062523,11.515346,316
SHAPE01127,46.062572,11.515272,317
SHAPE01127,46.06258,11.515256,318
SHAPE01127,46.06279,11.514881,319
SHAPE01127,46.062904,11.514678,320
SHAPE01127,46.062923,11.514645,321
SHAPE01127,46.063,11.514509,322
SHAPE01127,46.063,11.514509,323
SHAPE01127,46.06302,11.514474,324
SHAPE01127,46.06312,11.514291,325
SHAPE01127,46.063168,11.514209,326
SHAPE01127,46.063255,11.514057,327
SHAPE01127,46.06356,11.513515,328
SHAPE01127,46.06363,11.513387,329
SHAPE01127,46.063854,11.51298,330
SHAPE01127,46.063965,11.512753,331
SHAPE01127,46.064217,11.512095,332
SHAPE01127,46.064316,11.511798,333
SHAPE01127,46.06444,11.511425,334
SHAPE01127,46.06446,11.511377,335
SHAPE01127,46.064472,11.511348,336
SHAPE01127,46.0645,11.511285,337
SHAPE01127,46.06455,11.511147,338
SHAPE01127,46.064564,11.511099,339
SHAPE01127,46.064617,11.510962,340
SHAPE01127,46.064655,11.510859,341
SHAPE01127,46.064762,11.510521,342
SHAPE01127,46.064865,11.510139,343
SHAPE01127,46.06488,11.510076,344
SHAPE01127,46.065002,11.509587,345
SHAPE01127,46.065014,11.509543,346
SHAPE01127,46.065056,11.509378,347
SHAPE01127,46.06508,11.509232,348
SHAPE01127,46.065094,11.509083,349
SHAPE01127,46.0651,11.508937,350
SHAPE01127,46.065105,11.508788,351
SHAPE01127,46.0651,11.508689,352
SHAPE01127,46.065094,11.508642,353
SHAPE01127,46.065014,11.508393,354
SHAPE01127,46.06501,11.508375,355
SHAPE01127,46.064995,11.508277,356
SHAPE01127,46.064995,11.508227,357
SHAPE01127,46.064995,11.508203,358
SHAPE01127,46.065,11.508169,359
SHAPE01127,46.065018,11.508004,360
SHAPE01127,46.065025,11.507972,361
SHAPE01127,46.06506,11.507686,362
SHAPE01127,46.065094,11.507379,363
SHAPE01127,46.065125,11.50719,364
SHAPE01127,46.06515,11.506992,365
SHAPE01127,46.06516,11.50689,366
SHAPE01127,46.065166,11.506815,367
SHAPE01127,46.065178,11.506727,368
SHAPE01127,46.06518,11.506676,369
SHAPE01127,46.06518,11.506676,370
SHAPE01127,46.06518,11.506647,371
SHAPE01127,46.065186,11.506563,372
SHAPE01127,46.06518,11.506481,373
SHAPE01127,46.065178,11.506453,374
SHAPE01127,46.065174,11.506417,375
SHAPE01127,46.06516,11.506388,376
SHAPE01127,46.06514,11.506363,377
SHAPE01127,46.06515,11.506335,378
SHAPE01127,46.065163,11.506304,379
SHAPE01127,46.065277,11.505896,380
SHAPE01127,46.065292,11.505901,381
SHAPE01127,46.06532,11.505909,382
SHAPE01127,46.06534,11.505911,383
SHAPE01127,46.06536,11.505907,384
SHAPE01127,46.065403,11.505891,385
SHAPE01127,46.065536,11.50584,386
SHAPE01127,46.06582,11.505732,387
SHAPE01127,46.0659,11.505692,388
SHAPE01127,46.065926,11.505677,389
SHAPE01127,46.066093,11.505516,390
SHAPE01127,46.06613,11.505447,391
SHAPE01127,46.06615,11.505054,392
SHAPE01127,46.06619,11.504696,393
SHAPE01127,46.066265,11.5043,394
SHAPE01127,46.066296,11.504089,395
SHAPE01127,46.066307,11.503958,396
SHAPE01127,46.06634,11.503802,397
SHAPE01127,46.066395,11.503647,398
SHAPE01127,46.06642,11.50357,399
SHAPE01127,46.06644,11.503491,400
SHAPE01127,46.066463,11.503387,401
SHAPE01127,46.06651,11.503096,402
SHAPE01127,46.066517,11.503044,403
SHAPE01127,46.066525,11.502993,404
SHAPE01127,46.066494,11.502964,405
SHAPE01127,46.066555,11.502828,406
SHAPE01127,46.06657,11.502791,407
SHAPE01127,46.06659,11.502736,408
SHAPE01127,46.0666,11.502695,409
SHAPE01127,46.066605,11.50265,410
SHAPE01127,46.0666,11.502573,411
SHAPE01127,46.066597,11.502472,412
SHAPE01127,46.066593,11.50241,413
SHAPE01127,46.066593,11.502347,414
SHAPE01127,46.06661,11.502284,415
SHAPE01127,46.06663,11.502226,416
SHAPE01127,46.066826,11.501813,417
SHAPE01127,46.06686,11.50174,418
SHAPE01127,46.066936,11.501553,419
SHAPE01127,46.06697,11.501451,420
SHAPE01127,46.06699,11.501357,421
SHAPE01127,46.067028,11.501197,422
SHAPE01127,46.06719,11.500468,423
SHAPE01127,46.06726,11.50023,424
SHAPE01127,46.067337,11.499975,425
SHAPE01127,46.067383,11.499846,426
SHAPE01127,46.067406,11.499791,427
SHAPE01127,46.067432,11.499746,428
SHAPE01127,46.067474,11.499702,429
SHAPE01127,46.067528,11.499659,430
SHAPE01127,46.067596,11.499612,431
SHAPE01127,46.067677,11.499531,432
SHAPE01127,46.067703,11.499509,433
SHAPE01127,46.06793,11.499228,434
SHAPE01127,46.068,11.499134,435
SHAPE01127,46.06811,11.499018,436
SHAPE01127,46.06827,11.498853,437
SHAPE01127,46.068516,11.498608,438
SHAPE01127,46.06855,11.498573,439
SHAPE01127,46.068596,11.498504,440
SHAPE01127,46.068645,11.498456,441
SHAPE01127,46.068813,11.498302,442
SHAPE01127,46.06898,11.498145,443
SHAPE01127,46.069115,11.498032,444
SHAPE01127,46.06913,11.498023,445
SHAPE01127,46.06913,11.498023,446
SHAPE01127,46.06936,11.497883,447
SHAPE01127,46.069977,11.497582,448
SHAPE01127,46.070137,11.497503,449
SHAPE01127,46.070545,11.49733,450
SHAPE01127,46.0708,11.497237,451
SHAPE01127,46.070843,11.497232,452
SHAPE01127,46.0709,11.497227,453
SHAPE01127,46.07098,11.497214,454
SHAPE01127,46.071045,11.497195,455
SHAPE01127,46.071083,11.497181,456
SHAPE01127,46.07111,11.497169,457
SHAPE01127,46.071125,11.497155,458
SHAPE01127,46.071136,11.497138,459
SHAPE01127,46.071148,11.497118,460
SHAPE01127,46.07115,11.497096,461
SHAPE01127,46.071156,11.497061,462
SHAPE01127,46.07119,11.496411,463
SHAPE01127,46.071194,11.496327,464
SHAPE01127,46.071198,11.496265,465
SHAPE01127,46.071224,11.496026,466
SHAPE01127,46.071236,11.495905,467
SHAPE01127,46.071236,11.495852,468
SHAPE01127,46.071228,11.495805,469
SHAPE01127,46.071213,11.495766,470
SHAPE01127,46.071186,11.495722,471
SHAPE01127,46.07112,11.495644,472
SHAPE01127,46.07111,11.495627,473
SHAPE01127,46.071003,11.495502,474
SHAPE01127,46.070744,11.495179,475
SHAPE01127,46.070614,11.495007,476
SHAPE01127,46.07055,11.494919,477
SHAPE01127,46.070374,11.494628,478
SHAPE01127,46.07033,11.49454,479
SHAPE01127,46.070312,11.494489,480
SHAPE01127,46.070297,11.494433,481
SHAPE01127,46.07029,11.494334,482
SHAPE01127,46.070293,11.494247,483
SHAPE01127,46.0703,11.494188,484
SHAPE01127,46.070305,11.494153,485
SHAPE01127,46.070305,11.494081,486
SHAPE01127,46.070297,11.494018,487
SHAPE01127,46.070274,11.493954,488
SHAPE01127,46.07022,11.493876,489
SHAPE01127,46.070194,11.49385,490
SHAPE01127,46.07018,11.493837,491
SHAPE01127,46.07014,11.493812,492
SHAPE01127,46.07009,11.493796,493
SHAPE01127,46.069958,11.493778,494
SHAPE01127,46.069817,11.493754,495
SHAPE01127,46.069817,11.493754,496
SHAPE01127,46.069668,11.493729,497
SHAPE01127,46.069572,11.493711,498
SHAPE01127,46.06939,11.49368,499
SHAPE01127,46.06928,11.493662,500
SHAPE01127,46.06924,11.493658,501
SHAPE01127,46.06918,11.493656,502
SHAPE01127,46.068966,11.493679,503
SHAPE01127,46.068867,11.493692,504
SHAPE01127,46.068787,11.493694,505
SHAPE01127,46.068726,11.493696,506
SHAPE01127,46.068394,11.493671,507
SHAPE01127,46.06822,11.493652,508
SHAPE01127,46.06799,11.493627,509
SHAPE01127,46.067886,11.493613,510
SHAPE01127,46.067657,11.493586,511
SHAPE01127,46.067577,11.493577,512
SHAPE01127,46.067505,11.493565,513
SHAPE01127,46.067467,11.493559,514
SHAPE01127,46.06737,11.493546,515
SHAPE01127,46.067265,11.493532,516
SHAPE01127,46.067184,11.493516,517
SHAPE01127,46.067158,11.493509,518
SHAPE01127,46.0671,11.493495,519
SHAPE01127,46.06671,11.493378,520
SHAPE01127,46.06651,11.493315,521
SHAPE01127,46.065628,11.493038,522
SHAPE01127,46.06519,11.492945,523
SHAPE01127,46.064884,11.492876,524
SHAPE01127,46.064724,11.492813,525
SHAPE01127,46.064194,11.492593,526
SHAPE01127,46.06399,11.492506,527
SHAPE01127,46.063797,11.49243,528
SHAPE01127,46.063652,11.492394,529
SHAPE01127,46.063488,11.492384,530
SHAPE01127,46.062973,11.492417,531
SHAPE01127,46.062664,11.49243,532
SHAPE01127,46.06252,11.492408,533
SHAPE01127,46.062412,11.492384,534
SHAPE01127,46.06224,11.492308,535
SHAPE01127,46.061455,11.491866,536
SHAPE01127,46.06126,11.49172,537
SHAPE01127,46.061108,11.491549,538
SHAPE01127,46.06027,11.490424,539
SHAPE01127,46.060215,11.490354,540
SHAPE01127,46.060215,11.490354,541
SHAPE01127,46.06006,11.490376,542
SHAPE01127,46.059643,11.490436,543
SHAPE01127,46.059032,11.490566,544
SHAPE01127,46.058834,11.490605,545
SHAPE01127,46.05863,11.490701,546
SHAPE01127,46.058483,11.490826,547
SHAPE01127,46.058247,11.491056,548
SHAPE01127,46.05803,11.491272,549
SHAPE01127,46.057144,11.492158,550
SHAPE01127,46.05659,11.492714,551
SHAPE01127,46.056442,11.492863,552
SHAPE01127,46.056282,11.49297,553
SHAPE01127,46.056103,11.493062,554
SHAPE01127,46.055714,11.493232,555
SHAPE01127,46.055313,11.493402,556
SHAPE01127,46.055023,11.493526,557
SHAPE01127,46.054848,11.493599,558
SHAPE01127,46.05464,11.493682,559
SHAPE01127,46.054607,11.493697,560
SHAPE01127,46.054543,11.493723,561
SHAPE01127,46.054455,11.493743,562
SHAPE01127,46.054325,11.493766,563
SHAPE01127,46.05417,11.493794,564
SHAPE01127,46.05332,11.493916,565
SHAPE01127,46.05306,11.493953,566
SHAPE01127,46.052998,11.493962,567
SHAPE01127,46.052574,11.494022,568
SHAPE01127,46.052547,11.494033,569
SHAPE01127,46.052525,11.494056,570
SHAPE01127,46.05251,11.494086,571
SHAPE01127,46.052505,11.494111,572
SHAPE01127,46.052498,11.494133,573
SHAPE01127,46.052486,11.494151,574
SHAPE01127,46.052456,11.494186,575
SHAPE01127,46.052425,11.494214,576
SHAPE01127,46.052376,11.494245,577
SHAPE01127,46.05236,11.494244,578
SHAPE01127,46.052208,11.494222,579
SHAPE01127,46.052208,11.494222,580
SHAPE01127,46.052197,11.49422,581
SHAPE01127,46.05216,11.494213,582
SHAPE01127,46.052086,11.494197,583
SHAPE01127,46.05203,11.494183,584
SHAPE01127,46.052002,11.494175,585
SHAPE01127,46.05198,11.494143,586
SHAPE01127,46.05198,11.494031,587
SHAPE01127,46.05197,11.493827,588
SHAPE01127,46.05198,11.493762,589
SHAPE01127,46.052,11.493547,590
SHAPE01127,46.052032,11.493173,591
SHAPE01127,46.052044,11.493084,592
SHAPE01127,46.05207,11.492773,593
SHAPE01127,46.052094,11.492586,594
SHAPE01127,46.0521,11.492509,595
SHAPE01127,46.052147,11.492165,596
SHAPE01127,46.052155,11.49209,597
SHAPE01127,46.05221,11.491707,598
SHAPE01127,46.052254,11.491399,599
SHAPE01127,46.052357,11.490758,600
SHAPE01127,46.052483,11.489922,601
SHAPE01127,46.052505,11.489779,602
SHAPE01127,46.052513,11.48972,603
SHAPE01127,46.052647,11.488672,604
SHAPE01127,46.0529,11.48686,605
SHAPE01127,46.053165,11.484972,606
SHAPE01127,46.05346,11.482938,607
SHAPE01127,46.053684,11.481357,608
SHAPE01127,46.053715,11.481129,609
SHAPE01127,46.053715,11.481129,610
SHAPE01127,46.05386,11.48009,611
SHAPE01127,46.053932,11.47958,612
SHAPE01127,46.05398,11.479205,613
SHAPE01127,46.054188,11.477757,614
SHAPE01127,46.054436,11.475991,615
SHAPE01127,46.054485,11.475545,616
SHAPE01127,46.054623,11.4749,617
SHAPE01127,46.054665,11.474778,618
SHAPE01127,46.05472,11.474674,619
SHAPE01127,46.054768,11.474607,620
SHAPE01127,46.054855,11.474506,621
SHAPE01127,46.05489,11.474472,622
SHAPE01127,46.054916,11.47442,623
SHAPE01127,46.05493,11.474359,624
SHAPE01127,46.054935,11.474294,625
SHAPE01127,46.054924,11.47423,626
SHAPE01127,46.05491,11.474183,627
SHAPE01127,46.05486,11.474053,628
SHAPE01127,46.054832,11.473939,629
SHAPE01127,46.05482,11.473844,630
SHAPE01127,46.054836,11.473723,631
SHAPE01127,46.05505,11.472418,632
SHAPE01127,46.05523,11.471247,633
SHAPE01127,46.05525,11.47111,634
SHAPE01127,46.05527,11.470987,635
SHAPE01127,46.055294,11.47077,636
SHAPE01127,46.055305,11.470744,637
SHAPE01127,46.055313,11.470716,638
SHAPE01127,46.055317,11.470671,639
SHAPE01127,46.055305,11.470628,640
SHAPE01127,46.05532,11.470594,641
SHAPE01127,46.055336,11.470526,642
SHAPE01127,46.05535,11.47045,643
SHAPE01127,46.055363,11.470331,644
SHAPE01127,46.055386,11.470226,645
SHAPE01127,46.055435,11.469929,646
SHAPE01127,46.055454,11.469813,647
SHAPE01127,46.055454,11.469813,648
SHAPE01127,46.05547,11.469713,649
SHAPE01127,46.05557,11.469086,650
SHAPE01127,46.05581,11.467642,651
SHAPE01127,46.056114,11.465788,652
SHAPE01127,46.056118,11.465755,653
SHAPE01127,46.05621,11.465211,654
SHAPE01127,46.056374,11.464226,655
SHAPE01127,46.056374,11.464226,656
SHAPE01127,46.056416,11.463985,657
SHAPE01127,46.056435,11.463815,658
SHAPE01127,46.056454,11.46361,659
SHAPE01127,46.05645,11.463586,660
SHAPE01127,46.056442,11.463572,661
SHAPE01127,46.05643,11.463562,662
SHAPE01127,46.056423,11.463557,663
SHAPE01127,46.05641,11.463555,664
SHAPE01127,46.056335,11.46354,665
SHAPE01127,46.05601,11.463472,666
SHAPE01127,46.05581,11.463435,667
SHAPE01127,46.05576,11.463426,668
SHAPE01127,46.055683,11.463413,669
SHAPE01127,46.055374,11.4634,670
SHAPE01127,46.05536,11.463399,671
SHAPE01127,46.05534,11.463399,672
SHAPE01127,46.055164,11.463386,673
SHAPE01127,46.05498,11.463352,674
SHAPE01127,46.054718,11.46332,675
SHAPE01127,46.054604,11.463303,676
SHAPE01127,46.05453,11.46329,677
SHAPE01127,46.054455,11.463276,678
SHAPE01127,46.053482,11.463091,679
SHAPE01127,46.053448,11.463083,680
SHAPE01127,46.053345,11.463068,681
SHAPE01127,46.053295,11.463061,682
SHAPE01127,46.05322,11.463047,683
SHAPE01127,46.05316,11.463032,684
SHAPE01127,46.053093,11.463011,685
SHAPE01127,46.053,11.463002,686
SHAPE01127,46.05297,11.462997,687
SHAPE01127,46.05294,11.463011,688
SHAPE01127,46.052917,11.463041,689
SHAPE01127,46.052906,11.463078,690
SHAPE01127,46.052906,11.46312,691
SHAPE01127,46.052914,11.463159,692
SHAPE01131,46.028732,10.826656,1
SHAPE01131,46.02876,10.826671,2
SHAPE01131,46.028828,10.826704,3
SHAPE01131,46.028862,10.826729,4
SHAPE01131,46.0289,10.826779,5
SHAPE01131,46.028923,10.826836,6
SHAPE01131,46.028923,10.826898,7
SHAPE01131,46.02891,10.826963,8
SHAPE01131,46.028866,10.827016,9
SHAPE01131,46.028828,10.827035,10
SHAPE01131,46.028793,10.827042,11
SHAPE01131,46.028732,10.827021,12
SHAPE01131,46.028683,10.826977,13
SHAPE01131,46.02862,10.826893,14
SHAPE01131,46.028538,10.826774,15
SHAPE01131,46.028378,10.826597,16
SHAPE01131,46.028202,10.82648,17
SHAPE01131,46.028038,10.826377,18
SHAPE01131,46.02794,10.826271,19
SHAPE01131,46.027866,10.826171,20
SHAPE01131,46.027813,10.826057,21
SHAPE01131,46.02763,10.825569,22
SHAPE01131,46.027565,10.82549,23
SHAPE01131,46.027504,10.825443,24
SHAPE01131,46.027397,10.825408,25
SHAPE01131,46.02724,10.825457,26
SHAPE01131,46.02712,10.825583,27
SHAPE01131,46.02706,10.825762,28
SHAPE01131,46.02705,10.825959,29
SHAPE01131,46.027122,10.826161,30
SHAPE01131,46.027237,10.826286,31
SHAPE01131,46.02735,10.826378,32
SHAPE01131,46.027428,10.826517,33
SHAPE01131,46.02746,10.826682,34
SHAPE01131,46.027386,10.826826,35
SHAPE01131,46.027157,10.826952,36
SHAPE01131,46.027027,10.827026,37
SHAPE01131,46.026913,10.827158,38
SHAPE01131,46.026787,10.827346,39
SHAPE01131,46.0267,10.827581,40
SHAPE01131,46.026596,10.827837,41
SHAPE01131,46.02653,10.828137,42
SHAPE01131,46.02649,10.830871,43
SHAPE01131,46.026493,10.831285,44
SHAPE01131,46.02659,10.831759,45
SHAPE01131,46.026627,10.831982,46
SHAPE01131,46.02664,10.832191,47
SHAPE01131,46.026577,10.832452,48
SHAPE01131,46.02648,10.832607,49
SHAPE01131,46.02615,10.833021,50
SHAPE01131,46.025967,10.833318,51
SHAPE01131,46.025932,10.833661,52
SHAPE01131,46.025997,10.834018,53
SHAPE01131,46.026443,10.834732,54
SHAPE01131,46.0265,10.834859,55
SHAPE01131,46.026512,10.834989,56
SHAPE01131,46.02645,10.835177,57
SHAPE01131,46.026356,10.83527,58
SHAPE01131,46.02626,10.835277,59
SHAPE01131,46.02616,10.83523,60
SHAPE01131,46.0253,10.833858,61
SHAPE01131,46.025223,10.833618,62
SHAPE01131,46.025208,10.833508,63
SHAPE01131,46.025208,10.833383,64
SHAPE01131,46.02519,10.833245,65
SHAPE01131,46.025124,10.833156,66
SHAPE01131,46.02504,10.833129,67
SHAPE01131,46.02496,10.833189,68
SHAPE01131,46.024925,10.833319,69
SHAPE01131,46.024956,10.833487,70
SHAPE01131,46.02504,10.83376,71
SHAPE01131,46.025066,10.833993,72
SHAPE01131,46.025032,10.834239,73
SHAPE01131,46.024982,10.834373,74
SHAPE01131,46.024883,10.834536,75
SHAPE01131,46.02448,10.835043,76
SHAPE01131,46.024403,10.835208,77
SHAPE01131,46.024364,10.835472,78
SHAPE01131,46.024387,10.835675,79
SHAPE01131,46.024437,10.835855,80
SHAPE01131,46.02459,10.836155,81
SHAPE01131,46.024666,10.8363,82
SHAPE01131,46.024662,10.836452,83
SHAPE01131,46.024597,10.836609,84
SHAPE01131,46.024506,10.836509,85
SHAPE01131,46.02442,10.836404,86
SHAPE01131,46.024364,10.836331,87
SHAPE01131,46.024364,10.836331,88
SHAPE01131,46.02442,10.836404,89
SHAPE01131,46.024506,10.836509,90
SHAPE01131,46.024597,10.836609,91
SHAPE01131,46.024666,10.836671,92
SHAPE01131,46.025,10.836975,93
SHAPE01131,46.025047,10.837028,94
SHAPE01131,46.025143,10.837183,95
SHAPE01131,46.025185,10.837328,96
SHAPE01131,46.025196,10.837422,97
SHAPE01131,46.025204,10.837475,98
SHAPE01131,46.02516,10.837718,99
SHAPE01131,46.025112,10.837798,100
SHAPE01131,46.0249,10.838135,101
SHAPE01131,46.024582,10.838455,102
SHAPE01131,46.02451,10.838581,103
SHAPE01131,46.024483,10.838721,104
SHAPE01131,46.024483,10.838759,105
SHAPE01131,46.024483,10.838759,106
SHAPE01131,46.024483,10.838838,107
SHAPE01131,46.0245,10.838952,108
SHAPE01131,46.024517,10.838974,109
SHAPE01131,46.024548,10.83902,110
SHAPE01131,46.024593,10.839086,111
SHAPE01131,46.02464,10.839158,112
SHAPE01131,46.02484,10.83936,113
SHAPE01131,46.02522,10.83976,114
SHAPE01131,46.025238,10.839774,115
SHAPE01131,46.02531,10.839828,116
SHAPE01131,46.025417,10.83989,117
SHAPE01131,46.02553,10.839946,118
SHAPE01131,46.02773,10.840884,119
SHAPE01131,46.028008,10.841003,120
SHAPE01131,46.0284,10.841172,121
SHAPE01131,46.028496,10.841213,122
SHAPE01131,46.028606,10.841259,123
SHAPE01131,46.02877,10.84133,124
SHAPE01131,46.029034,10.841562,125
SHAPE01131,46.029198,10.841755,126
SHAPE01131,46.02927,10.841843,127
SHAPE01131,46.02933,10.841933,128
SHAPE01131,46.02933,10.841933,129
SHAPE01131,46.02936,10.841977,130
SHAPE01131,46.029427,10.842082,131
SHAPE01131,46.029594,10.842335,132
SHAPE01131,46.029793,10.84263,133
SHAPE01131,46.030277,10.843355,134
SHAPE01131,46.03029,10.843374,135
SHAPE01131,46.031044,10.844082,136
SHAPE01131,46.0314,10.844419,137
SHAPE01131,46.03155,10.844549,138
SHAPE01131,46.031696,10.844699,139
SHAPE01131,46.031776,10.844822,140
SHAPE01131,46.03185,10.845009,141
SHAPE01131,46.0319,10.845291,142
SHAPE01131,46.031906,10.845529,143
SHAPE01131,46.031864,10.845761,144
SHAPE01131,46.03163,10.846469,145
SHAPE01131,46.031475,10.846942,146
SHAPE01131,46.031467,10.846961,147
SHAPE01131,46.031467,10.846961,148
SHAPE01131,46.031322,10.847397,149
SHAPE01131,46.031193,10.847793,150
SHAPE01131,46.03086,10.84885,151
SHAPE01131,46.030704,10.849331,152
SHAPE01131,46.030693,10.84936,153
SHAPE01131,46.03067,10.849436,154
SHAPE01131,46.030632,10.849575,155
SHAPE01131,46.03058,10.849833,156
SHAPE01131,46.03056,10.85006,157
SHAPE01131,46.030563,10.850268,158
SHAPE01131,46.030598,10.850552,159
SHAPE01131,46.03069,10.85087,160
SHAPE01131,46.03086,10.851278,161
SHAPE01131,46.030945,10.851468,162
SHAPE01131,46.030945,10.851468,163
SHAPE01131,46.031055,10.851715,164
SHAPE01131,46.031227,10.852093,165
SHAPE01131,46.031494,10.852677,166
SHAPE01131,46.031563,10.853004,167
SHAPE01131,46.03157,10.853194,168
SHAPE01131,46.031578,10.853315,169
SHAPE01131,46.031578,10.85358,170
SHAPE01131,46.031586,10.853645,171
SHAPE01131,46.031605,10.85385,172
SHAPE01131,46.031796,10.854718,173
SHAPE01131,46.031883,10.855092,174
SHAPE01131,46.03199,10.855456,175
SHAPE01131,46.0325,10.856749,176
SHAPE01131,46.032543,10.856913,177
SHAPE01131,46.03259,10.857184,178
SHAPE01131,46.032593,10.857729,179
SHAPE01131,46.032597,10.858049,180
SHAPE01131,46.032608,10.858775,181
SHAPE01131,46.032635,10.859783,182
SHAPE01131,46.032665,10.860801,183
SHAPE01131,46.032677,10.861242,184
SHAPE01131,46.03269,10.861634,185
SHAPE01131,46.032707,10.861809,186
SHAPE01131,46.032734,10.862006,187
SHAPE01131,46.032776,10.862224,188
SHAPE01131,46.032734,10.862732,189
SHAPE01131,46.032753,10.863029,190
SHAPE01131,46.032764,10.863235,191
SHAPE01131,46.032825,10.863492,192
SHAPE01131,46.032894,10.863772,193
SHAPE01131,46.032894,10.863772,194
SHAPE01131,46.032944,10.863972,195
SHAPE01131,46.033,10.864161,196
SHAPE01131,46.0331,10.864473,197
SHAPE01131,46.03319,10.864776,198
SHAPE01131,46.03329,10.865157,199
SHAPE01131,46.03334,10.865359,200
SHAPE01131,46.033356,10.865417,201
SHAPE01131,46.03347,10.865601,202
SHAPE01131,46.03372,10.86587,203
SHAPE01131,46.03389,10.866265,204
SHAPE01131,46.034,10.866545,205
SHAPE01131,46.034054,10.866672,206
SHAPE01131,46.034126,10.866805,207
SHAPE01131,46.03421,10.866923,208
SHAPE01131,46.034355,10.867087,209
SHAPE01131,46.034492,10.867218,210
SHAPE01131,46.034584,10.86733,211
SHAPE01131,46.03461,10.867427,212
SHAPE01131,46.034622,10.867519,213
SHAPE01131,46.034615,10.867578,214
SHAPE01131,46.034595,10.867647,215
SHAPE01131,46.03455,10.86773,216
SHAPE01131,46.03446,10.867863,217
SHAPE01131,46.03432,10.868032,218
SHAPE01131,46.034184,10.86818,219
SHAPE01131,46.034176,10.868238,220
SHAPE01131,46.034172,10.868302,221
SHAPE01131,46.034184,10.868356,222
SHAPE01131,46.0342,10.868402,223
SHAPE01131,46.03426,10.868415,224
SHAPE01131,46.03429,10.868412,225
SHAPE01131,46.034336,10.868384,226
SHAPE01131,46.034378,10.86832,227
SHAPE01131,46.03447,10.868191,228
SHAPE01131,46.034554,10.86805,229
SHAPE01131,46.03473,10.867826,230
SHAPE01131,46.034954,10.867537,231
SHAPE01131,46.03507,10.86733,232
SHAPE01131,46.03513,10.867148,233
SHAPE01131,46.03516,10.867051,234
SHAPE01131,46.0352,10.866946,235
SHAPE01131,46.03524,10.866894,236
SHAPE01131,46.03529,10.866871,237
SHAPE01131,46.03531,10.866868,238
SHAPE01131,46.035343,10.866864,239
SHAPE01131,46.0354,10.866917,240
SHAPE01131,46.035427,10.866986,241
SHAPE01131,46.035423,10.867052,242
SHAPE01131,46.035408,10.867133,243
SHAPE01131,46.035347,10.867286,244
SHAPE01131,46.035275,10.867439,245
SHAPE01131,46.035168,10.867732,246
SHAPE01131,46.035152,10.867778,247
SHAPE01131,46.03508,10.868038,248
SHAPE01131,46.035057,10.868118,249
SHAPE01131,46.035057,10.868118,250
SHAPE01131,46.034943,10.868555,251
SHAPE01131,46.034897,10.868689,252
SHAPE01131,46.03483,10.868796,253
SHAPE01131,46.03468,10.868926,254
SHAPE01131,46.03413,10.869216,255
SHAPE01131,46.033524,10.869261,256
SHAPE01131,46.03324,10.869277,257
SHAPE01131,46.03309,10.869275,258
SHAPE01131,46.032852,10.869205,259
SHAPE01131,46.031925,10.868781,260
SHAPE01131,46.03185,10.868749,261
SHAPE01131,46.031796,10.868754,262
SHAPE01131,46.031742,10.868783,263
SHAPE01131,46.031673,10.868907,264
SHAPE01131,46.031765,10.86901,265
SHAPE01131,46.032047,10.869543,266
SHAPE01131,46.032154,10.869723,267
SHAPE01131,46.03226,10.869857,268
SHAPE01131,46.03237,10.86993,269
SHAPE01131,46.032536,10.869985,270
SHAPE01131,46.032677,10.870013,271
SHAPE01131,46.03278,10.870025,272
SHAPE01131,46.033108,10.870048,273
SHAPE01131,46.033154,10.870051,274
SHAPE01131,46.03339,10.870069,275
SHAPE01131,46.03379,10.870099,276
SHAPE01131,46.03379,10.870099,277
SHAPE01131,46.033863,10.870105,278
SHAPE01131,46.03419,10.870136,279
SHAPE01131,46.034306,10.870147,280
SHAPE01131,46.034332,10.87015,281
SHAPE01131,46.034515,10.870239,282
SHAPE01131,46.034534,10.870251,283
SHAPE01131,46.03454,10.870311,284
SHAPE01131,46.034554,10.870366,285
SHAPE01131,46.034584,10.870412,286
SHAPE01131,46.03462,10.870443,287
SHAPE01131,46.03466,10.870457,288
SHAPE01131,46.034702,10.870451,289
SHAPE01131,46.03474,10.870426,290
SHAPE01131,46.03474,10.870446,291
SHAPE01131,46.034756,10.870696,292
SHAPE01131,46.03476,10.870743,293
SHAPE01131,46.034832,10.871229,294
SHAPE01131,46.034847,10.87136,295
SHAPE01131,46.034904,10.871637,296
SHAPE01131,46.034985,10.871892,297
SHAPE01131,46.0352,10.87246,298
SHAPE01131,46.03538,10.872905,299
SHAPE01131,46.035408,10.872973,300
SHAPE01131,46.035496,10.873185,301
SHAPE01131,46.035522,10.873251,302
SHAPE01131,46.03554,10.873297,303
SHAPE01131,46.035652,10.873562,304
SHAPE01132,46.216724,11.092093,1
SHAPE01132,46.216625,11.09209,2
SHAPE01132,46.21647,11.092214,3
SHAPE01132,46.21644,11.092233,4
SHAPE01132,46.21626,11.09235,5
SHAPE01132,46.216362,11.092664,6
SHAPE01132,46.21649,11.093056,7
SHAPE01132,46.21651,11.093154,8
SHAPE01132,46.21656,11.093391,9
SHAPE01132,46.21658,11.093685,10
SHAPE01132,46.21657,11.094043,11
SHAPE01132,46.216644,11.094049,12
SHAPE01132,46.2169,11.093942,13
SHAPE01132,46.217117,11.093788,14
SHAPE01132,46.217297,11.093579,15
SHAPE01132,46.21747,11.093411,16
SHAPE01132,46.217556,11.093363,17
SHAPE01132,46.217556,11.093363,18
SHAPE01132,46.21747,11.093411,19
SHAPE01132,46.217297,11.093579,20
SHAPE01132,46.217117,11.093788,21
SHAPE01132,46.2169,11.093942,22
SHAPE01132,46.216644,11.094049,23
SHAPE01132,46.21657,11.094043,24
SHAPE01132,46.21657,11.094205,25
SHAPE01132,46.216568,11.094302,26
SHAPE01132,46.216564,11.094766,27
SHAPE01132,46.21654,11.095368,28
SHAPE01132,46.21653,11.095651,29
SHAPE01132,46.216526,11.09584,30
SHAPE01132,46.21652,11.096084,31
SHAPE01132,46.216515,11.096386,32
SHAPE01132,46.216503,11.096606,33
SHAPE01132,46.216553,11.096812,34
SHAPE01132,46.216606,11.09706,35
SHAPE01132,46.21668,11.097302,36
SHAPE01132,46.216793,11.097533,37
SHAPE01132,46.21681,11.097559,38
SHAPE01132,46.216824,11.09759,39
SHAPE01132,46.21691,11.097771,40
SHAPE01132,46.217293,11.098462,41
SHAPE01132,46.21749,11.098848,42
SHAPE01132,46.217545,11.098949,43
SHAPE01132,46.218147,11.100131,44
SHAPE01132,46.21868,11.101162,45
SHAPE01132,46.218704,11.101204,46
SHAPE01132,46.218735,11.101262,47
SHAPE01132,46.219273,11.102289,48
SHAPE01132,46.219326,11.102409,49
SHAPE01132,46.219337,11.102695,50
SHAPE01132,46.21926,11.102884,51
SHAPE01132,46.219044,11.10325,52
SHAPE01132,46.21824,11.104473,53
SHAPE01132,46.21788,11.105016,54
SHAPE01132,46.217236,11.105987,55
SHAPE01132,46.21713,11.106155,56
SHAPE01132,46.217083,11.106277,57
SHAPE01132,46.217064,11.106331,58
SHAPE01132,46.21704,11.106383,59
SHAPE01132,46.21698,11.106788,60
SHAPE01132,46.21693,11.107196,61
SHAPE01132,46.216938,11.107499,62
SHAPE01132,46.216953,11.107941,63
SHAPE01132,46.216938,11.108279,64
SHAPE01132,46.21685,11.109044,65
SHAPE01132,46.216766,11.109612,66
SHAPE01132,46.216652,11.110163,67
SHAPE01132,46.216545,11.110588,68
SHAPE01132,46.216473,11.110848,69
SHAPE01132,46.21641,11.111071,70
SHAPE01132,46.21616,11.111817,71
SHAPE01132,46.215897,11.112505,72
SHAPE01132,46.21566,11.113013,73
SHAPE01132,46.215343,11.113549,74
SHAPE01132,46.21515,11.113858,75
SHAPE01132,46.215046,11.114138,76
SHAPE01132,46.21503,11.114196,77
SHAPE01132,46.214947,11.115061,78
SHAPE01132,46.214924,11.115192,79
SHAPE01132,46.21486,11.115407,80
SHAPE01132,46.2148,11.115683,81
SHAPE01132,46.214767,11.115917,82
SHAPE01132,46.214767,11.116,83
SHAPE01132,46.214767,11.116072,84
SHAPE01132,46.214767,11.116134,85
SHAPE01132,46.214767,11.116157,86
SHAPE01132,46.214764,11.116263,87
SHAPE01132,46.214806,11.116925,88
SHAPE01132,46.214844,11.11729,89
SHAPE01132,46.214863,11.117508,90
SHAPE01132,46.21488,11.11768,91
SHAPE01132,46.21488,11.117719,92
SHAPE01132,46.21489,11.117867,93
SHAPE01132,46.214905,11.118237,94
SHAPE01132,46.214905,11.118298,95
SHAPE01132,46.214897,11.118419,96
SHAPE01132,46.214855,11.118525,97
SHAPE01132,46.214825,11.118533,98
SHAPE01132,46.2148,11.118555,99
SHAPE01132,46.21478,11.118587,100
SHAPE01132,46.214767,11.118628,101
SHAPE01132,46.214764,11.118667,102
SHAPE01132,46.214767,11.118706,103
SHAPE01132,46.21478,11.118741,104
SHAPE01132,46.214794,11.118764,105
SHAPE01132,46.21481,11.118782,106
SHAPE01132,46.214836,11.1188,107
SHAPE01132,46.21487,11.118803,108
SHAPE01132,46.2149,11.118792,109
SHAPE01132,46.214928,11.118767,110
SHAPE01132,46.214943,11.118738,111
SHAPE01132,46.214954,11.118704,112
SHAPE01132,46.214954,11.11869,113
SHAPE01132,46.214954,11.11869,114
SHAPE01132,46.21496,11.11866,115
SHAPE01132,46.21495,11.118616,116
SHAPE01132,46.214935,11.118578,117
SHAPE01132,46.214912,11.118547,118
SHAPE01132,46.214886,11.118529,119
SHAPE01132,46.214855,11.118525,120
SHAPE01132,46.214825,11.118533,121
SHAPE01132,46.2148,11.118555,122
SHAPE01132,46.21478,11.118587,123
SHAPE01132,46.214767,11.118628,124
SHAPE01132,46.214764,11.118667,125
SHAPE01132,46.214767,11.118706,126
SHAPE01132,46.21478,11.118741,127
SHAPE01132,46.214794,11.118764,128
SHAPE01132,46.21481,11.118782,129
SHAPE01132,46.214836,11.1188,130
SHAPE01132,46.21487,11.118803,131
SHAPE01132,46.2149,11.118792,132
SHAPE01132,46.214928,11.118767,133
SHAPE01132,46.215015,11.118987,134
SHAPE01132,46.215122,11.119284,135
SHAPE01132,46.215218,11.119552,136
SHAPE01132,46.21528,11.119744,137
SHAPE01132,46.215252,11.119764,138
SHAPE01132,46.215233,11.119795,139
SHAPE01132,46.215218,11.119834,140
SHAPE01132,46.215214,11.119877,141
SHAPE01132,46.215088,11.119913,142
SHAPE01132,46.214653,11.120408,143
SHAPE01132,46.21434,11.120757,144
SHAPE01132,46.21394,11.121206,145
SHAPE01132,46.213486,11.121708,146
SHAPE01132,46.213455,11.12174,147
SHAPE01132,46.21313,11.122104,148
SHAPE01132,46.212578,11.122706,149
SHAPE01132,46.212498,11.122797,150
SHAPE01132,46.21241,11.122897,151
SHAPE01132,46.212284,11.123043,152
SHAPE01132,46.21216,11.123191,153
SHAPE01132,46.212093,11.123266,154
SHAPE01132,46.21181,11.123593,155
SHAPE01132,46.211327,11.124138,156
SHAPE01132,46.210674,11.124866,157
SHAPE01132,46.210262,11.125332,158
SHAPE01132,46.209087,11.12664,159
SHAPE01132,46.20901,11.126723,160
SHAPE01132,46.20871,11.127075,161
SHAPE01132,46.208385,11.127431,162
SHAPE01132,46.208214,11.127621,163
SHAPE01132,46.20798,11.127884,164
SHAPE01132,46.207943,11.127926,165
SHAPE01132,46.207863,11.128016,166
SHAPE01132,46.207752,11.128094,167
SHAPE01132,46.207535,11.128083,168
SHAPE01132,46.207436,11.128034,169
SHAPE01132,46.207317,11.127977,170
SHAPE01132,46.20724,11.128216,171
SHAPE01132,46.207287,11.128251,172
SHAPE01132,46.20745,11.128381,173
SHAPE01132,46.20749,11.128407,174
SHAPE01133,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE01133,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE01133,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE01133,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE01133,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE01133,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE01133,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE01133,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE01133,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE01133,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE01133,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE01133,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE01133,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE01133,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE01133,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE01133,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE01133,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE01133,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE01133,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE01133,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE01133,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE01133,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE01133,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE01133,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE01133,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE01133,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE01133,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE01133,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE01133,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE01133,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE01133,46.05146,11.456435,31
SHAPE01133,46.051384,11.456004,32
SHAPE01133,46.051327,11.455635,33
SHAPE01133,46.051315,11.455283,34
SHAPE01133,46.05134,11.454964,35
SHAPE01133,46.051365,11.45482,36
SHAPE01133,46.051403,11.454661,37
SHAPE01133,46.051422,11.454598,38
SHAPE01133,46.051445,11.454529,39
SHAPE01133,46.05148,11.454526,40
SHAPE01133,46.05151,11.454513,41
SHAPE01133,46.051544,11.454488,42
SHAPE01133,46.05157,11.45445,43
SHAPE01133,46.05159,11.454407,44
SHAPE01133,46.051693,11.454141,45
SHAPE01133,46.051693,11.454141,46
SHAPE01133,46.051746,11.453999,47
SHAPE01133,46.051872,11.453676,48
SHAPE01133,46.05188,11.45363,49
SHAPE01133,46.05188,11.453583,50
SHAPE01133,46.05187,11.453538,51
SHAPE01133,46.051853,11.453478,52
SHAPE01133,46.05187,11.453442,53
SHAPE01133,46.052032,11.453039,54
SHAPE01133,46.052242,11.452507,55
SHAPE01133,46.052254,11.452478,56
SHAPE01133,46.05228,11.452414,57
SHAPE01133,46.05231,11.452334,58
SHAPE01133,46.052406,11.452063,59
SHAPE01133,46.052452,11.451918,60
SHAPE01133,46.052517,11.45169,61
SHAPE01133,46.052525,11.451653,62
SHAPE01133,46.05256,11.451561,63
SHAPE01133,46.0526,11.45147,64
SHAPE01133,46.052658,11.451413,65
SHAPE01133,46.052677,11.451411,66
SHAPE01133,46.05273,11.451385,67
SHAPE01133,46.052773,11.451332,68
SHAPE01133,46.0528,11.451261,69
SHAPE01133,46.052803,11.451195,70
SHAPE01133,46.052795,11.451129,71
SHAPE01133,46.052773,11.45107,72
SHAPE01133,46.05275,11.451032,73
SHAPE01133,46.052715,11.451004,74
SHAPE01133,46.05268,11.450989,75
SHAPE01133,46.052624,11.450992,76
SHAPE01133,46.05257,11.451026,77
SHAPE01133,46.052532,11.451087,78
SHAPE01133,46.052513,11.451149,79
SHAPE01133,46.05248,11.451191,80
SHAPE01133,46.052433,11.451248,81
SHAPE01133,46.05239,11.451285,82
SHAPE01133,46.052296,11.451354,83
SHAPE01133,46.052273,11.451351,84
SHAPE01133,46.05187,11.451461,85
SHAPE01133,46.051567,11.45144,86
SHAPE01133,46.05098,11.451394,87
SHAPE01133,46.050907,11.451374,88
SHAPE01133,46.050865,11.451364,89
SHAPE01133,46.050762,11.451285,90
SHAPE01133,46.050697,11.451209,91
SHAPE01133,46.050648,11.451116,92
SHAPE01133,46.05061,11.451014,93
SHAPE01133,46.050575,11.450907,94
SHAPE01133,46.05053,11.450728,95
SHAPE01133,46.050484,11.450452,96
SHAPE01133,46.050434,11.449939,97
SHAPE01133,46.050045,11.447287,98
SHAPE01133,46.05,11.446973,99
SHAPE01133,46.049774,11.445716,100
SHAPE01133,46.049683,11.445261,101
SHAPE01133,46.04934,11.443621,102
SHAPE01133,46.049202,11.442926,103
SHAPE01133,46.049183,11.442827,104
SHAPE01133,46.04917,11.442769,105
SHAPE01133,46.04902,11.442019,106
SHAPE01133,46.049004,11.441935,107
SHAPE01133,46.048904,11.441561,108
SHAPE01133,46.04873,11.441017,109
SHAPE01133,46.04823,11.439775,110
SHAPE01133,46.047985,11.439229,111
SHAPE01133,46.047665,11.438689,112
SHAPE01133,46.04754,11.438525,113
SHAPE01133,46.047405,11.438385,114
SHAPE01133,46.047348,11.438314,115
SHAPE01133,46.047127,11.438116,116
SHAPE01133,46.046844,11.437845,117
SHAPE01133,46.04674,11.437737,118
SHAPE01133,46.046623,11.437589,119
SHAPE01133,46.0465,11.437474,120
SHAPE01133,46.04629,11.437283,121
SHAPE01133,46.0462,11.43716,122
SHAPE01133,46.046124,11.437016,123
SHAPE01133,46.04606,11.436751,124
SHAPE01133,46.04604,11.436558,125
SHAPE01133,46.046036,11.436092,126
SHAPE01133,46.04603,11.435758,127
SHAPE01133,46.046005,11.435497,128
SHAPE01133,46.04602,11.435379,129
SHAPE01133,46.046135,11.434176,130
SHAPE01133,46.04643,11.431859,131
SHAPE01133,46.046574,11.430719,132
SHAPE01133,46.046635,11.429848,133
SHAPE01133,46.046642,11.429461,134
SHAPE01133,46.046642,11.429071,135
SHAPE01133,46.04663,11.428717,136
SHAPE01133,46.046608,11.428329,137
SHAPE01133,46.046467,11.427434,138
SHAPE01133,46.046413,11.426998,139
SHAPE01133,46.046364,11.426692,140
SHAPE01133,46.04631,11.426477,141
SHAPE01133,46.046234,11.426156,142
SHAPE01133,46.046223,11.426011,143
SHAPE01133,46.04624,11.425846,144
SHAPE01133,46.04632,11.425728,145
SHAPE01133,46.046406,11.425665,146
SHAPE01133,46.046513,11.425656,147
SHAPE01133,46.046597,11.425708,148
SHAPE01133,46.046677,11.425804,149
SHAPE01133,46.046757,11.425954,150
SHAPE01133,46.04678,11.42624,151
SHAPE01133,46.04679,11.426457,152
SHAPE01133,46.046814,11.426698,153
SHAPE01133,46.04698,11.426743,154
SHAPE01133,46.047092,11.426742,155
SHAPE01133,46.04722,11.426691,156
SHAPE01133,46.047318,11.426631,157
SHAPE01133,46.047417,11.426514,158
SHAPE01133,46.047726,11.42547,159
SHAPE01133,46.04788,11.425035,160
SHAPE01133,46.0485,11.423217,161
SHAPE01133,46.04861,11.422871,162
SHAPE01133,46.048923,11.421604,163
SHAPE01133,46.048958,11.421452,164
SHAPE01133,46.048958,11.421452,165
SHAPE01133,46.049175,11.420525,166
SHAPE01133,46.049297,11.419888,167
SHAPE01133,46.0494,11.419234,168
SHAPE01133,46.049496,11.41858,169
SHAPE01133,46.04966,11.417547,170
SHAPE01133,46.049778,11.416729,171
SHAPE01133,46.049828,11.416567,172
SHAPE01133,46.049892,11.416401,173
SHAPE01133,46.04998,11.416229,174
SHAPE01133,46.05018,11.416016,175
SHAPE01133,46.05037,11.415906,176
SHAPE01133,46.05086,11.415741,177
SHAPE01133,46.051186,11.415621,178
SHAPE01133,46.0513,11.415543,179
SHAPE01133,46.051395,11.41545,180
SHAPE01133,46.0515,11.415292,181
SHAPE01133,46.051826,11.414714,182
SHAPE01133,46.05198,11.414425,183
SHAPE01133,46.0521,11.414136,184
SHAPE01133,46.05225,11.413764,185
SHAPE01133,46.05236,11.413406,186
SHAPE01133,46.052456,11.413103,187
SHAPE01133,46.052536,11.412865,188
SHAPE01133,46.052555,11.412727,189
SHAPE01133,46.05256,11.412573,190
SHAPE01133,46.05253,11.412423,191
SHAPE01133,46.052486,11.41232,192
SHAPE01133,46.052425,11.41222,193
SHAPE01133,46.052376,11.412184,194
SHAPE01133,46.052284,11.412148,195
SHAPE01133,46.051647,11.411934,196
SHAPE01133,46.051445,11.411865,197
SHAPE01133,46.05112,11.411761,198
SHAPE01133,46.0505,11.411567,199
SHAPE01133,46.05033,11.411499,200
SHAPE01133,46.04988,11.411344,201
SHAPE01133,46.04979,11.411293,202
SHAPE01133,46.04968,11.411219,203
SHAPE01133,46.049652,11.411196,204
SHAPE01133,46.049652,11.411196,205
SHAPE01133,46.04943,11.411013,206
SHAPE01133,46.04938,11.410972,207
SHAPE01133,46.049053,11.410688,208
SHAPE01133,46.04896,11.410616,209
SHAPE01133,46.048897,11.410569,210
SHAPE01133,46.048824,11.41053,211
SHAPE01133,46.047794,11.410162,212
SHAPE01133,46.047558,11.410062,213
SHAPE01133,46.047523,11.410046,214
SHAPE01133,46.04747,11.410015,215
SHAPE01133,46.04726,11.409855,216
SHAPE01133,46.047047,11.40964,217
SHAPE01133,46.046818,11.409339,218
SHAPE01133,46.0468,11.409309,219
SHAPE01133,46.046482,11.408852,220
SHAPE01133,46.046436,11.40878,221
SHAPE01133,46.046303,11.408591,222
SHAPE01133,46.045998,11.408163,223
SHAPE01133,46.045856,11.407967,224
SHAPE01133,46.04572,11.407784,225
SHAPE01133,46.045643,11.407679,226
SHAPE01133,46.045574,11.407625,227
SHAPE01133,46.04555,11.407605,228
SHAPE01133,46.04521,11.407358,229
SHAPE01133,46.04486,11.407106,230
SHAPE01133,46.04484,11.407091,231
SHAPE01133,46.044777,11.407032,232
SHAPE01133,46.04469,11.406966,233
SHAPE01133,46.044632,11.406914,234
SHAPE01133,46.044632,11.406914,235
SHAPE01133,46.044357,11.406658,236
SHAPE01133,46.043964,11.406262,237
SHAPE01133,46.04372,11.406008,238
SHAPE01133,46.04366,11.405942,239
SHAPE01133,46.043056,11.405339,240
SHAPE01133,46.04276,11.404984,241
SHAPE01133,46.04259,11.40475,242
SHAPE01133,46.042347,11.404329,243
SHAPE01133,46.042007,11.403676,244
SHAPE01133,46.041664,11.403083,245
SHAPE01133,46.041473,11.402793,246
SHAPE01133,46.040897,11.402024,247
SHAPE01133,46.040573,11.40158,248
SHAPE01133,46.040222,11.401121,249
SHAPE01133,46.040016,11.400862,250
SHAPE01133,46.039555,11.400323,251
SHAPE01133,46.03901,11.399681,252
SHAPE01133,46.03883,11.399475,253
SHAPE01133,46.03862,11.399274,254
SHAPE01133,46.038498,11.399197,255
SHAPE01133,46.038372,11.399144,256
SHAPE01133,46.03821,11.399087,257
SHAPE01133,46.038136,11.39908,258
SHAPE01133,46.03802,11.399065,259
SHAPE01133,46.037895,11.399078,260
SHAPE01133,46.037777,11.399092,261
SHAPE01133,46.037716,11.399099,262
SHAPE01133,46.037636,11.399106,263
SHAPE01133,46.037617,11.39909,264
SHAPE01133,46.037594,11.399082,265
SHAPE01133,46.037506,11.398941,266
SHAPE01133,46.037422,11.398819,267
SHAPE01133,46.03736,11.398735,268
SHAPE01133,46.037212,11.39849,269
SHAPE01133,46.03717,11.398426,270
SHAPE01133,46.03717,11.398426,271
SHAPE01133,46.03709,11.3983,272
SHAPE01133,46.036785,11.39783,273
SHAPE01133,46.036533,11.397444,274
SHAPE01133,46.036415,11.397266,275
SHAPE01133,46.03631,11.397132,276
SHAPE01133,46.03612,11.396897,277
SHAPE01133,46.03572,11.396451,278
SHAPE01133,46.035183,11.395835,279
SHAPE01133,46.034866,11.395462,280
SHAPE01133,46.034527,11.395036,281
SHAPE01133,46.034374,11.394838,282
SHAPE01133,46.034237,11.394635,283
SHAPE01133,46.034184,11.394541,284
SHAPE01133,46.03411,11.394412,285
SHAPE01133,46.03407,11.394332,286
SHAPE01133,46.03407,11.394332,287
SHAPE01133,46.033997,11.394192,288
SHAPE01133,46.033794,11.393785,289
SHAPE01133,46.03369,11.393594,290
SHAPE01133,46.033623,11.393436,291
SHAPE01133,46.033607,11.393372,292
SHAPE01133,46.033604,11.393314,293
SHAPE01133,46.033573,11.393158,294
SHAPE01133,46.033516,11.392899,295
SHAPE01133,46.033474,11.392783,296
SHAPE01133,46.03344,11.392702,297
SHAPE01133,46.03309,11.39222,298
SHAPE01133,46.03294,11.39202,299
SHAPE01133,46.03281,11.39183,300
SHAPE01133,46.032772,11.391768,301
SHAPE01133,46.03265,11.391628,302
SHAPE01133,46.032528,11.391456,303
SHAPE01133,46.03222,11.390958,304
SHAPE01133,46.031624,11.390089,305
SHAPE01133,46.03161,11.390067,306
SHAPE01133,46.031223,11.389469,307
SHAPE01133,46.03089,11.388875,308
SHAPE01133,46.030582,11.388349,309
SHAPE01133,46.030582,11.388349,310
SHAPE01133,46.030567,11.388323,311
SHAPE01133,46.030376,11.387994,312
SHAPE01133,46.030243,11.387763,313
SHAPE01133,46.03018,11.387655,314
SHAPE01133,46.03008,11.387424,315
SHAPE01133,46.03006,11.38738,316
SHAPE01133,46.030033,11.387314,317
SHAPE01133,46.029926,11.387062,318
SHAPE01133,46.029827,11.386733,319
SHAPE01133,46.029785,11.386569,320
SHAPE01133,46.02972,11.386306,321
SHAPE01133,46.02951,11.385306,322
SHAPE01133,46.029484,11.384967,323
SHAPE01133,46.029457,11.384592,324
SHAPE01133,46.029396,11.383542,325
SHAPE01133,46.02938,11.382855,326
SHAPE01133,46.029373,11.382785,327
SHAPE01133,46.029373,11.382785,328
SHAPE01133,46.02929,11.38198,329
SHAPE01133,46.029255,11.381714,330
SHAPE01133,46.029213,11.381317,331
SHAPE01133,46.029167,11.380815,332
SHAPE01133,46.02916,11.380611,333
SHAPE01133,46.029156,11.379821,334
SHAPE01133,46.029175,11.379436,335
SHAPE01133,46.029217,11.379126,336
SHAPE01133,46.02935,11.37843,337
SHAPE01133,46.02941,11.37805,338
SHAPE01133,46.02943,11.37784,339
SHAPE01133,46.029423,11.377584,340
SHAPE01133,46.029396,11.377378,341
SHAPE01133,46.02936,11.377181,342
SHAPE01133,46.02931,11.376977,343
SHAPE01133,46.029236,11.376731,344
SHAPE01133,46.0291,11.376446,345
SHAPE01133,46.029026,11.376318,346
SHAPE01133,46.028934,11.376194,347
SHAPE01133,46.028687,11.375858,348
SHAPE01133,46.02843,11.375546,349
SHAPE01133,46.02804,11.37507,350
SHAPE01133,46.0279,11.374884,351
SHAPE01133,46.02776,11.374672,352
SHAPE01133,46.02768,11.374527,353
SHAPE01133,46.027584,11.374353,354
SHAPE01133,46.027473,11.37415,355
SHAPE01133,46.027424,11.374057,356
SHAPE01133,46.027424,11.374057,357
SHAPE01133,46.027275,11.373777,358
SHAPE01133,46.027145,11.373514,359
SHAPE01133,46.027103,11.373417,360
SHAPE01133,46.027027,11.373233,361
SHAPE01133,46.02691,11.372945,362
SHAPE01133,46.026684,11.372546,363
SHAPE01133,46.02632,11.372056,364
SHAPE01133,46.02629,11.37203,365
SHAPE01133,46.025757,11.371523,366
SHAPE01133,46.025673,11.371442,367
SHAPE01133,46.025658,11.371427,368
SHAPE01133,46.02531,11.371042,369
SHAPE01133,46.025177,11.370895,370
SHAPE01133,46.025055,11.370721,371
SHAPE01133,46.024998,11.370642,372
SHAPE01133,46.02477,11.370317,373
SHAPE01133,46.024464,11.369869,374
SHAPE01133,46.024326,11.369667,375
SHAPE01133,46.024208,11.369493,376
SHAPE01133,46.024017,11.369233,377
SHAPE01133,46.023983,11.369188,378
SHAPE01133,46.023884,11.369067,379
SHAPE01133,46.023655,11.368785,380
SHAPE01133,46.02358,11.368702,381
SHAPE01133,46.02353,11.368641,382
SHAPE01133,46.023445,11.368473,383
SHAPE01133,46.023357,11.3683,384
SHAPE01133,46.023293,11.368173,385
SHAPE01133,46.02311,11.367844,386
SHAPE01133,46.023056,11.367744,387
SHAPE01133,46.02294,11.367586,388
SHAPE01133,46.02291,11.367541,389
SHAPE01133,46.02282,11.367387,390
SHAPE01133,46.022747,11.367248,391
SHAPE01133,46.02271,11.367166,392
SHAPE01133,46.02259,11.366898,393
SHAPE01133,46.022392,11.366481,394
SHAPE01133,46.02238,11.366456,395
SHAPE01133,46.02225,11.366133,396
SHAPE01133,46.02223,11.366076,397
SHAPE01133,46.02223,11.366076,398
SHAPE01133,46.022175,11.365941,399
SHAPE01133,46.02203,11.36557,400
SHAPE01133,46.021824,11.365024,401
SHAPE01133,46.021797,11.364961,402
SHAPE01133,46.02172,11.364798,403
SHAPE01133,46.021545,11.36444,404
SHAPE01133,46.021427,11.364206,405
SHAPE01133,46.021362,11.364081,406
SHAPE01133,46.02121,11.363774,407
SHAPE01133,46.021194,11.36375,408
SHAPE01133,46.021065,11.363479,409
SHAPE01133,46.021034,11.363416,410
SHAPE01133,46.02082,11.362857,411
SHAPE01133,46.02074,11.362637,412
SHAPE01133,46.02069,11.36251,413
SHAPE01133,46.020653,11.362387,414
SHAPE01133,46.020557,11.362231,415
SHAPE01133,46.020477,11.362062,416
SHAPE01133,46.02044,11.361959,417
SHAPE01133,46.02042,11.361881,418
SHAPE01133,46.020412,11.361854,419
SHAPE01133,46.020405,11.361828,420
SHAPE01133,46.020386,11.361751,421
SHAPE01133,46.020363,11.361615,422
SHAPE01133,46.02028,11.361147,423
SHAPE01133,46.020233,11.360865,424
SHAPE01133,46.020138,11.360295,425
SHAPE01133,46.020077,11.359929,426
SHAPE01133,46.020046,11.359764,427
SHAPE01133,46.02,11.359602,428
SHAPE01133,46.019886,11.359255,429
SHAPE01133,46.019726,11.358845,430
SHAPE01133,46.01955,11.358371,431
SHAPE01133,46.01953,11.358297,432
SHAPE01133,46.01952,11.358249,433
SHAPE01133,46.01949,11.358118,434
SHAPE01133,46.01946,11.357962,435
SHAPE01133,46.01946,11.357765,436
SHAPE01133,46.019512,11.357412,437
SHAPE01133,46.01954,11.357244,438
SHAPE01133,46.019554,11.357106,439
SHAPE01133,46.019573,11.356821,440
SHAPE01133,46.019577,11.356748,441
SHAPE01133,46.01958,11.356675,442
SHAPE01133,46.01958,11.356675,443
SHAPE01133,46.019585,11.356626,444
SHAPE01133,46.019573,11.356496,445
SHAPE01133,46.019543,11.356383,446
SHAPE01133,46.019493,11.356245,447
SHAPE01133,46.019394,11.356013,448
SHAPE01133,46.019295,11.355811,449
SHAPE01133,46.019115,11.355438,450
SHAPE01133,46.019047,11.355311,451
SHAPE01133,46.01899,11.355178,452
SHAPE01133,46.018948,11.355076,453
SHAPE01133,46.018906,11.354918,454
SHAPE01133,46.018845,11.354547,455
SHAPE01133,46.018814,11.354338,456
SHAPE01133,46.018787,11.354174,457
SHAPE01133,46.018772,11.354005,458
SHAPE01133,46.018772,11.353888,459
SHAPE01133,46.018776,11.353791,460
SHAPE01133,46.018784,11.353685,461
SHAPE01133,46.01881,11.353386,462
SHAPE01133,46.01882,11.353198,463
SHAPE01133,46.018833,11.353075,464
SHAPE01133,46.018833,11.353075,465
SHAPE01133,46.018833,11.353062,466
SHAPE01133,46.018833,11.352956,467
SHAPE01133,46.018826,11.352849,468
SHAPE01133,46.018814,11.352758,469
SHAPE01133,46.018787,11.35263,470
SHAPE01133,46.018574,11.351924,471
SHAPE01133,46.018517,11.351733,472
SHAPE01133,46.018475,11.351563,473
SHAPE01133,46.018425,11.351298,474
SHAPE01133,46.01839,11.351063,475
SHAPE01133,46.0183,11.350171,476
SHAPE01133,46.018284,11.349927,477
SHAPE01133,46.018272,11.349778,478
SHAPE01133,46.018265,11.349466,479
SHAPE01133,46.018265,11.349147,480
SHAPE01133,46.018322,11.347916,481
SHAPE01133,46.01833,11.347643,482
SHAPE01133,46.018364,11.347178,483
SHAPE01133,46.018364,11.347015,484
SHAPE01133,46.018337,11.346849,485
SHAPE01133,46.018288,11.346692,486
SHAPE01133,46.018105,11.346165,487
SHAPE01133,46.01804,11.345983,488
SHAPE01133,46.017963,11.345662,489
SHAPE01133,46.01796,11.345414,490
SHAPE01133,46.018017,11.344671,491
SHAPE01133,46.01802,11.344449,492
SHAPE01133,46.01803,11.344056,493
SHAPE01133,46.018,11.34346,494
SHAPE01133,46.017952,11.343082,495
SHAPE01133,46.017857,11.342656,496
SHAPE01133,46.01781,11.342391,497
SHAPE01133,46.017715,11.342039,498
SHAPE01133,46.017647,11.341818,499
SHAPE01133,46.017647,11.341818,500
SHAPE01133,46.017612,11.341715,501
SHAPE01133,46.017414,11.341049,502
SHAPE01133,46.01724,11.340461,503
SHAPE01133,46.017033,11.339886,504
SHAPE01133,46.016815,11.339196,505
SHAPE01133,46.016464,11.338096,506
SHAPE01133,46.01636,11.337658,507
SHAPE01133,46.01629,11.33736,508
SHAPE01133,46.016247,11.336968,509
SHAPE01133,46.016247,11.336407,510
SHAPE01133,46.016346,11.333707,511
SHAPE01133,46.01642,11.331871,512
SHAPE01133,46.016453,11.330887,513
SHAPE01133,46.01648,11.330918,514
SHAPE01133,46.01648,11.330918,515
SHAPE01133,46.016453,11.330887,516
SHAPE01133,46.01647,11.330449,517
SHAPE01133,46.01646,11.330176,518
SHAPE01133,46.01643,11.329911,519
SHAPE01133,46.01633,11.329535,520
SHAPE01133,46.016254,11.329332,521
SHAPE01133,46.0161,11.32908,522
SHAPE01133,46.015476,11.328189,523
SHAPE01133,46.015316,11.327979,524
SHAPE01133,46.0152,11.327834,525
SHAPE01133,46.014656,11.327113,526
SHAPE01133,46.01304,11.324908,527
SHAPE01133,46.013023,11.324874,528
SHAPE01133,46.010952,11.322362,529
SHAPE01133,46.01071,11.32206,530
SHAPE01133,46.01034,11.321625,531
SHAPE01133,46.01001,11.321102,532
SHAPE01133,46.009785,11.320567,533
SHAPE01133,46.00951,11.319877,534
SHAPE01133,46.009415,11.319593,535
SHAPE01133,46.009308,11.319194,536
SHAPE01133,46.00922,11.318686,537
SHAPE01133,46.009106,11.317864,538
SHAPE01133,46.009064,11.317547,539
SHAPE01133,46.00896,11.31673,540
SHAPE01133,46.008896,11.316254,541
SHAPE01133,46.008896,11.316254,542
SHAPE01133,46.00888,11.316139,543
SHAPE01133,46.008858,11.315965,544
SHAPE01133,46.00884,11.315803,545
SHAPE01133,46.00876,11.315236,546
SHAPE01133,46.008633,11.314279,547
SHAPE01133,46.008602,11.313988,548
SHAPE01133,46.00857,11.31381,549
SHAPE01133,46.008514,11.313406,550
SHAPE01133,46.008488,11.313205,551
SHAPE01133,46.008434,11.312815,552
SHAPE01133,46.008396,11.312546,553
SHAPE01133,46.008472,11.31248,554
SHAPE01133,46.008556,11.312305,555
SHAPE01133,46.008656,11.311992,556
SHAPE01133,46.008728,11.311574,557
SHAPE01133,46.008804,11.311039,558
SHAPE01133,46.00887,11.310261,559
SHAPE01133,46.00899,11.309521,560
SHAPE01133,46.009003,11.309446,561
SHAPE01133,46.00903,11.309472,562
SHAPE01133,46.00906,11.309484,563
SHAPE01133,46.009083,11.309484,564
SHAPE01133,46.0091,11.309475,565
SHAPE01133,46.00912,11.30946,566
SHAPE01133,46.009144,11.30943,567
SHAPE01133,46.009155,11.309392,568
SHAPE01133,46.00916,11.30935,569
SHAPE01133,46.009155,11.309309,570
SHAPE01133,46.00914,11.30927,571
SHAPE01133,46.009113,11.30924,572
SHAPE01133,46.009087,11.309224,573
SHAPE01133,46.00911,11.309041,574
SHAPE01133,46.009167,11.308647,575
SHAPE01133,46.009167,11.308647,576
SHAPE01133,46.00925,11.308042,577
SHAPE01133,46.009518,11.306782,578
SHAPE01133,46.009678,11.305577,579
SHAPE01133,46.009064,11.305481,580
SHAPE01133,46.008545,11.30539,581
SHAPE01133,46.008427,11.305369,582
SHAPE01133,46.00863,11.303236,583
SHAPE01133,46.0087,11.302657,584
SHAPE01133,46.008724,11.302495,585
SHAPE01133,46.00875,11.302382,586
SHAPE01133,46.00877,11.302279,587
SHAPE01133,46.008854,11.301881,588
SHAPE01133,46.009014,11.301382,589
SHAPE01133,46.0092,11.300888,590
SHAPE01133,46.00952,11.30022,591
SHAPE01133,46.010017,11.299169,592
SHAPE01133,46.010036,11.299128,593
SHAPE01133,46.010036,11.299128,594
SHAPE01133,46.010094,11.299009,595
SHAPE01133,46.010178,11.29884,596
SHAPE01133,46.010258,11.298681,597
SHAPE01133,46.01018,11.29859,598
SHAPE01133,46.010117,11.298529,599
SHAPE01133,46.010067,11.298506,600
SHAPE01133,46.00996,11.298461,601
SHAPE01133,46.00979,11.298415,602
SHAPE01133,46.009644,11.298376,603
SHAPE01133,46.00954,11.29835,604
SHAPE01133,46.009434,11.298305,605
SHAPE01133,46.00929,11.298182,606
SHAPE01133,46.00923,11.298117,607
SHAPE01133,46.009167,11.298028,608
SHAPE01133,46.009106,11.29791,609
SHAPE01133,46.00905,11.29777,610
SHAPE01133,46.008984,11.297526,611
SHAPE01133,46.008858,11.297039,612
SHAPE01133,46.008713,11.29647,613
SHAPE01133,46.008602,11.296042,614
SHAPE01133,46.008533,11.295786,615
SHAPE01133,46.00851,11.295687,616
SHAPE01133,46.008404,11.295291,617
SHAPE01133,46.008385,11.295216,618
SHAPE01133,46.008232,11.294785,619
SHAPE01133,46.00797,11.294084,620
SHAPE01133,46.00781,11.293709,621
SHAPE01133,46.00759,11.2933,622
SHAPE01133,46.00753,11.293198,623
SHAPE01133,46.007504,11.293109,624
SHAPE01133,46.007538,11.29308,625
SHAPE01133,46.007565,11.293039,626
SHAPE01133,46.00758,11.29299,627
SHAPE01133,46.007587,11.292926,628
SHAPE01133,46.00758,11.292863,629
SHAPE01133,46.00756,11.292805,630
SHAPE01133,46.00753,11.29276,631
SHAPE01133,46.007484,11.292728,632
SHAPE01133,46.00743,11.292724,633
SHAPE01133,46.007385,11.292745,634
SHAPE01133,46.007343,11.292789,635
SHAPE01133,46.007317,11.292852,636
SHAPE01133,46.007263,11.292832,637
SHAPE01133,46.007187,11.292798,638
SHAPE01133,46.007072,11.292672,639
SHAPE01133,46.006786,11.292326,640
SHAPE01133,46.006474,11.291946,641
SHAPE01133,46.006474,11.291946,642
SHAPE01133,46.006344,11.291786,643
SHAPE01133,46.00616,11.291563,644
SHAPE01133,46.006145,11.291546,645
SHAPE01133,46.00609,11.29148,646
SHAPE01133,46.006012,11.291392,647
SHAPE01133,46.00564,11.290951,648
SHAPE01133,46.00541,11.290677,649
SHAPE01133,46.005135,11.290351,650
SHAPE01133,46.004795,11.289952,651
SHAPE01133,46.00454,11.289649,652
SHAPE01133,46.004143,11.289183,653
SHAPE01133,46.00413,11.289166,654
SHAPE01133,46.004017,11.289032,655
SHAPE01133,46.003925,11.288927,656
SHAPE01133,46.00371,11.288656,657
SHAPE01133,46.00296,11.287669,658
SHAPE01133,46.002922,11.287555,659
SHAPE01133,46.002907,11.287427,660
SHAPE01133,46.002888,11.287141,661
SHAPE01133,46.002865,11.286884,662
SHAPE01133,46.00285,11.286596,663
SHAPE01133,46.002842,11.286473,664
SHAPE01133,46.002815,11.286352,665
SHAPE01133,46.00279,11.286308,666
SHAPE01133,46.002754,11.286272,667
SHAPE01133,46.002617,11.286176,668
SHAPE01133,46.002518,11.286077,669
SHAPE01133,46.002518,11.286075,670
SHAPE01133,46.002476,11.286016,671
SHAPE01133,46.002453,11.285959,672
SHAPE01133,46.002426,11.285845,673
SHAPE01133,46.002415,11.285745,674
SHAPE01133,46.00242,11.285563,675
SHAPE01133,46.002438,11.28519,676
SHAPE01133,46.002594,11.283905,677
SHAPE01133,46.00264,11.283673,678
SHAPE01133,46.002754,11.283057,679
SHAPE01133,46.002754,11.283046,680
SHAPE01133,46.002796,11.282839,681
SHAPE01133,46.00288,11.282391,682
SHAPE01133,46.003094,11.281371,683
SHAPE01133,46.00379,11.27803,684
SHAPE01133,46.00386,11.277741,685
SHAPE01133,46.003937,11.277454,686
SHAPE01133,46.004097,11.276896,687
SHAPE01133,46.00467,11.275006,688
SHAPE01133,46.004692,11.274926,689
SHAPE01133,46.004692,11.274926,690
SHAPE01133,46.00485,11.274407,691
SHAPE01133,46.00497,11.274007,692
SHAPE01133,46.00516,11.273396,693
SHAPE01133,46.005245,11.273133,694
SHAPE01133,46.005493,11.272321,695
SHAPE01133,46.00574,11.271534,696
SHAPE01133,46.005962,11.270807,697
SHAPE01133,46.00667,11.268817,698
SHAPE01133,46.00717,11.267417,699
SHAPE01133,46.007187,11.26737,700
SHAPE01133,46.007256,11.267176,701
SHAPE01133,46.007626,11.266459,702
SHAPE01133,46.00815,11.265739,703
SHAPE01133,46.008617,11.265101,704
SHAPE01133,46.009033,11.264478,705
SHAPE01133,46.009483,11.263915,706
SHAPE01133,46.009914,11.263522,707
SHAPE01133,46.01026,11.263334,708
SHAPE01133,46.010612,11.263207,709
SHAPE01133,46.011276,11.262947,710
SHAPE01133,46.01159,11.262791,711
SHAPE01133,46.011856,11.262619,712
SHAPE01133,46.012173,11.26237,713
SHAPE01133,46.012432,11.262093,714
SHAPE01133,46.01294,11.261533,715
SHAPE01133,46.013214,11.26124,716
SHAPE01133,46.01354,11.260893,717
SHAPE01133,46.013805,11.260601,718
SHAPE01133,46.014027,11.260361,719
SHAPE01133,46.014027,11.260361,720
SHAPE01133,46.014065,11.26032,721
SHAPE01133,46.014687,11.259645,722
SHAPE01133,46.015335,11.258924,723
SHAPE01133,46.015972,11.258247,724
SHAPE01133,46.01623,11.257951,725
SHAPE01133,46.016514,11.257692,726
SHAPE01133,46.016853,11.257421,727
SHAPE01133,46.01712,11.257248,728
SHAPE01133,46.01762,11.256945,729
SHAPE01133,46.01786,11.256692,730
SHAPE01133,46.018036,11.256443,731
SHAPE01133,46.018253,11.256042,732
SHAPE01133,46.018406,11.255703,733
SHAPE01133,46.01905,11.254352,734
SHAPE01133,46.0194,11.253658,735
SHAPE01133,46.01976,11.252913,736
SHAPE01133,46.020065,11.252258,737
SHAPE01133,46.020283,11.251818,738
SHAPE01133,46.020527,11.25133,739
SHAPE01133,46.02105,11.250496,740
SHAPE01133,46.021484,11.249922,741
SHAPE01133,46.02248,11.24873,742
SHAPE01133,46.023148,11.247931,743
SHAPE01133,46.02364,11.247329,744
SHAPE01133,46.02396,11.246872,745
SHAPE01133,46.024143,11.246576,746
SHAPE01133,46.024303,11.246315,747
SHAPE01133,46.02445,11.246075,748
SHAPE01133,46.024647,11.245889,749
SHAPE01133,46.02489,11.245743,750
SHAPE01133,46.025074,11.245672,751
SHAPE01133,46.025265,11.245652,752
SHAPE01133,46.025757,11.245667,753
SHAPE01133,46.026337,11.245733,754
SHAPE01133,46.02763,11.245914,755
SHAPE01133,46.027874,11.245948,756
SHAPE01133,46.028423,11.246005,757
SHAPE01133,46.028652,11.246029,758
SHAPE01133,46.029007,11.246066,759
SHAPE01133,46.0293,11.246075,760
SHAPE01133,46.02956,11.246024,761
SHAPE01133,46.029827,11.245889,762
SHAPE01133,46.030285,11.24562,763
SHAPE01133,46.0308,11.245317,764
SHAPE01133,46.031124,11.245214,765
SHAPE01133,46.031464,11.245173,766
SHAPE01133,46.032,11.24522,767
SHAPE01133,46.03234,11.245232,768
SHAPE01133,46.032852,11.245213,769
SHAPE01133,46.03309,11.245145,770
SHAPE01133,46.033302,11.24504,771
SHAPE01133,46.03373,11.24473,772
SHAPE01133,46.034058,11.244466,773
SHAPE01133,46.03433,11.244292,774
SHAPE01133,46.03461,11.244181,775
SHAPE01133,46.034912,11.244105,776
SHAPE01133,46.03526,11.244122,777
SHAPE01133,46.035732,11.244315,778
SHAPE01133,46.035896,11.244357,779
SHAPE01133,46.036053,11.244361,780
SHAPE01133,46.03626,11.244319,781
SHAPE01133,46.036392,11.244251,782
SHAPE01133,46.036686,11.24406,783
SHAPE01133,46.036785,11.243993,784
SHAPE01133,46.037308,11.243649,785
SHAPE01133,46.03765,11.243524,786
SHAPE01133,46.03812,11.243439,787
SHAPE01133,46.0383,11.243405,788
SHAPE01133,46.03853,11.243313,789
SHAPE01133,46.038754,11.243173,790
SHAPE01133,46.038902,11.243011,791
SHAPE01133,46.039047,11.242826,792
SHAPE01133,46.03922,11.24254,793
SHAPE01133,46.03924,11.242469,794
SHAPE01133,46.03938,11.24205,795
SHAPE01133,46.039413,11.241943,796
SHAPE01133,46.039482,11.241731,797
SHAPE01133,46.03956,11.241426,798
SHAPE01133,46.039795,11.240484,799
SHAPE01133,46.039825,11.240359,800
SHAPE01133,46.04014,11.239047,801
SHAPE01133,46.04043,11.237926,802
SHAPE01133,46.040665,11.237326,803
SHAPE01133,46.040947,11.23685,804
SHAPE01133,46.04127,11.236417,805
SHAPE01133,46.041615,11.236106,806
SHAPE01133,46.041813,11.235961,807
SHAPE01133,46.04208,11.235806,808
SHAPE01133,46.042152,11.235778,809
SHAPE01133,46.042362,11.235686,810
SHAPE01133,46.042603,11.235633,811
SHAPE01133,46.043243,11.23556,812
SHAPE01133,46.043453,11.235545,813
SHAPE01133,46.043903,11.235515,814
SHAPE01133,46.045017,11.235448,815
SHAPE01133,46.045544,11.235406,816
SHAPE01133,46.045746,11.235395,817
SHAPE01133,46.0459,11.235383,818
SHAPE01133,46.04658,11.235335,819
SHAPE01133,46.047134,11.235288,820
SHAPE01133,46.047287,11.235273,821
SHAPE01133,46.04745,11.23526,822
SHAPE01133,46.04752,11.235256,823
SHAPE01133,46.047665,11.235247,824
SHAPE01133,46.04776,11.235236,825
SHAPE01133,46.047848,11.235227,826
SHAPE01133,46.04795,11.23522,827
SHAPE01133,46.047993,11.235217,828
SHAPE01133,46.048164,11.235201,829
SHAPE01133,46.048447,11.235212,830
SHAPE01133,46.048733,11.235192,831
SHAPE01133,46.049023,11.235156,832
SHAPE01133,46.04935,11.235108,833
SHAPE01133,46.049873,11.235111,834
SHAPE01133,46.050156,11.235091,835
SHAPE01133,46.05029,11.235083,836
SHAPE01133,46.05037,11.235077,837
SHAPE01133,46.05049,11.235068,838
SHAPE01133,46.051376,11.235006,839
SHAPE01133,46.051453,11.235002,840
SHAPE01133,46.051605,11.234946,841
SHAPE01133,46.051945,11.234956,842
SHAPE01133,46.052307,11.234978,843
SHAPE01133,46.05243,11.234993,844
SHAPE01133,46.052486,11.235005,845
SHAPE01133,46.053013,11.235132,846
SHAPE01133,46.05342,11.235271,847
SHAPE01133,46.053383,11.235378,848
SHAPE01133,46.053383,11.235378,849
SHAPE01133,46.05342,11.235271,850
SHAPE01133,46.054077,11.23554,851
SHAPE01133,46.054157,11.235573,852
SHAPE01133,46.054337,11.235662,853
SHAPE01133,46.05522,11.236094,854
SHAPE01133,46.05563,11.236277,855
SHAPE01133,46.056316,11.236562,856
SHAPE01133,46.05639,11.236598,857
SHAPE01133,46.056644,11.236693,858
SHAPE01133,46.056744,11.236761,859
SHAPE01133,46.056744,11.236761,860
SHAPE01133,46.056866,11.236842,861
SHAPE01133,46.056877,11.236851,862
SHAPE01133,46.056923,11.236879,863
SHAPE01133,46.056976,11.236924,864
SHAPE01133,46.057022,11.236978,865
SHAPE01133,46.057056,11.237042,866
SHAPE01133,46.057056,11.237133,867
SHAPE01133,46.057076,11.237195,868
SHAPE01133,46.057125,11.237253,869
SHAPE01133,46.05719,11.237283,870
SHAPE01133,46.057278,11.237313,871
SHAPE01133,46.057354,11.237314,872
SHAPE01133,46.057407,11.237292,873
SHAPE01133,46.057434,11.237254,874
SHAPE01133,46.057533,11.237222,875
SHAPE01133,46.0578,11.237219,876
SHAPE01133,46.05864,11.237212,877
SHAPE01133,46.058964,11.23721,878
SHAPE01133,46.059723,11.237227,879
SHAPE01133,46.06057,11.237233,880
SHAPE01133,46.060837,11.237235,881
SHAPE01133,46.06098,11.237466,882
SHAPE01133,46.061012,11.237514,883
SHAPE01133,46.06112,11.23765,884
SHAPE01133,46.061317,11.237888,885
SHAPE01133,46.061382,11.237781,886
SHAPE01133,46.061466,11.237639,887
SHAPE01133,46.061512,11.237565,888
SHAPE01133,46.061512,11.237565,889
SHAPE01133,46.061577,11.237457,890
SHAPE01133,46.06161,11.237409,891
SHAPE01133,46.061707,11.237317,892
SHAPE01133,46.061752,11.237318,893
SHAPE01133,46.061783,11.237307,894
SHAPE01133,46.06181,11.237285,895
SHAPE01133,46.061832,11.237254,896
SHAPE01133,46.06185,11.237218,897
SHAPE01133,46.061863,11.237166,898
SHAPE01133,46.061867,11.237108,899
SHAPE01133,46.061855,11.23706,900
SHAPE01133,46.06184,11.237015,901
SHAPE01133,46.061855,11.236913,902
SHAPE01133,46.061916,11.236677,903
SHAPE01133,46.061943,11.236605,904
SHAPE01133,46.06198,11.236499,905
SHAPE01133,46.06204,11.236337,906
SHAPE01133,46.062084,11.236208,907
SHAPE01133,46.06219,11.235899,908
SHAPE01133,46.062466,11.235072,909
SHAPE01133,46.062614,11.234642,910
SHAPE01133,46.062653,11.234532,911
SHAPE01133,46.062893,11.233699,912
SHAPE01133,46.063007,11.233336,913
SHAPE01133,46.063038,11.233221,914
SHAPE01133,46.06321,11.232631,915
SHAPE01133,46.063293,11.232301,916
SHAPE01133,46.06335,11.232156,917
SHAPE01133,46.063374,11.232106,918
SHAPE01133,46.063488,11.231814,919
SHAPE01133,46.06353,11.231704,920
SHAPE01133,46.06362,11.231513,921
SHAPE01133,46.06362,11.231513,922
SHAPE01133,46.06375,11.231251,923
SHAPE01133,46.063877,11.231036,924
SHAPE01133,46.06395,11.230931,925
SHAPE01133,46.064247,11.230502,926
SHAPE01133,46.06445,11.230211,927
SHAPE01133,46.06452,11.230103,928
SHAPE01133,46.06459,11.23,929
SHAPE01133,46.064934,11.229517,930
SHAPE01133,46.06498,11.229456,931
SHAPE01133,46.065193,11.229151,932
SHAPE01133,46.065243,11.229079,933
SHAPE01133,46.06532,11.22897,934
SHAPE01133,46.065346,11.22893,935
SHAPE01133,46.065567,11.228626,936
SHAPE01133,46.06593,11.228128,937
SHAPE01133,46.06593,11.228128,938
SHAPE01133,46.065987,11.228051,939
SHAPE01133,46.066113,11.227872,940
SHAPE01133,46.06617,11.227778,941
SHAPE01133,46.066727,11.226959,942
SHAPE01133,46.06692,11.226675,943
SHAPE01133,46.067093,11.226579,944
SHAPE01133,46.067207,11.22658,945
SHAPE01133,46.06724,11.226604,946
SHAPE01133,46.067287,11.226614,947
SHAPE01133,46.06734,11.226593,948
SHAPE01133,46.06738,11.226552,949
SHAPE01133,46.067387,11.226535,950
SHAPE01133,46.067398,11.226503,951
SHAPE01133,46.06741,11.22642,952
SHAPE01133,46.067398,11.226351,953
SHAPE01133,46.06748,11.225978,954
SHAPE01133,46.067856,11.22549,955
SHAPE01133,46.068035,11.225299,956
SHAPE01133,46.068264,11.225099,957
SHAPE01133,46.0686,11.224778,958
SHAPE01133,46.068684,11.224701,959
SHAPE01133,46.069157,11.224269,960
SHAPE01133,46.06921,11.224215,961
SHAPE01133,46.06933,11.224107,962
SHAPE01133,46.06957,11.223859,963
SHAPE01133,46.06971,11.223684,964
SHAPE01133,46.069786,11.22357,965
SHAPE01133,46.069847,11.22342,966
SHAPE01133,46.069847,11.22342,967
SHAPE01133,46.06996,11.223134,968
SHAPE01133,46.070026,11.222878,969
SHAPE01133,46.07006,11.222593,970
SHAPE01133,46.070095,11.22236,971
SHAPE01133,46.070137,11.222028,972
SHAPE01133,46.070168,11.221786,973
SHAPE01133,46.070217,11.22156,974
SHAPE01133,46.070248,11.221452,975
SHAPE01133,46.07027,11.221427,976
SHAPE01133,46.070282,11.221395,977
SHAPE01133,46.07029,11.221358,978
SHAPE01133,46.07029,11.22132,979
SHAPE01133,46.070282,11.221284,980
SHAPE01133,46.070267,11.221252,981
SHAPE01133,46.070267,11.221153,982
SHAPE01133,46.07027,11.221062,983
SHAPE01133,46.070282,11.220898,984
SHAPE01133,46.0703,11.220722,985
SHAPE01133,46.070316,11.22053,986
SHAPE01133,46.070328,11.220257,987
SHAPE01133,46.070385,11.219702,988
SHAPE01133,46.070415,11.21947,989
SHAPE01133,46.07049,11.218779,990
SHAPE01133,46.07057,11.218246,991
SHAPE01133,46.070652,11.217986,992
SHAPE01133,46.070724,11.217894,993
SHAPE01133,46.07081,11.217745,994
SHAPE01133,46.071224,11.217183,995
SHAPE01133,46.071636,11.216655,996
SHAPE01133,46.071762,11.216487,997
SHAPE01133,46.071896,11.216311,998
SHAPE01133,46.07219,11.215901,999
SHAPE01133,46.07225,11.215816,1000
SHAPE01133,46.072643,11.215229,1001
SHAPE01133,46.073086,11.214426,1002
SHAPE01133,46.074066,11.21265,1003
SHAPE01133,46.074654,11.211576,1004
SHAPE01133,46.074654,11.211576,1005
SHAPE01133,46.07544,11.210141,1006
SHAPE01133,46.076103,11.208929,1007
SHAPE01133,46.076275,11.208612,1008
SHAPE01133,46.077538,11.206374,1009
SHAPE01133,46.077736,11.206025,1010
SHAPE01133,46.077736,11.205955,1011
SHAPE01133,46.077736,11.205955,1012
SHAPE01133,46.077736,11.205911,1013
SHAPE01133,46.07771,11.205811,1014
SHAPE01133,46.07765,11.205728,1015
SHAPE01133,46.07761,11.205594,1016
SHAPE01133,46.077587,11.205767,1017
SHAPE01133,46.07762,11.205902,1018
SHAPE01133,46.07768,11.20598,1019
SHAPE01133,46.077736,11.206025,1020
SHAPE01133,46.077938,11.205673,1021
SHAPE01133,46.078056,11.205479,1022
SHAPE01133,46.078125,11.20536,1023
SHAPE01133,46.07814,11.205336,1024
SHAPE01133,46.07885,11.204066,1025
SHAPE01133,46.07909,11.203636,1026
SHAPE01133,46.079132,11.203543,1027
SHAPE01133,46.0796,11.202461,1028
SHAPE01133,46.07988,11.201827,1029
SHAPE01133,46.080105,11.201272,1030
SHAPE01133,46.080257,11.200816,1031
SHAPE01133,46.080494,11.200275,1032
SHAPE01133,46.080723,11.199752,1033
SHAPE01133,46.081127,11.198807,1034
SHAPE01133,46.08124,11.198542,1035
SHAPE01133,46.081337,11.198323,1036
SHAPE01133,46.08144,11.198089,1037
SHAPE01133,46.08161,11.197659,1038
SHAPE01133,46.081707,11.197351,1039
SHAPE01133,46.081806,11.196966,1040
SHAPE01133,46.081882,11.196782,1041
SHAPE01133,46.081913,11.196564,1042
SHAPE01133,46.08194,11.196433,1043
SHAPE01133,46.08194,11.196433,1044
SHAPE01133,46.081947,11.196393,1045
SHAPE01133,46.081955,11.196201,1046
SHAPE01133,46.08201,11.195604,1047
SHAPE01133,46.08197,11.195564,1048
SHAPE01133,46.082195,11.192871,1049
SHAPE01133,46.082275,11.191695,1050
SHAPE01133,46.082443,11.190207,1051
SHAPE01133,46.08247,11.189905,1052
SHAPE01133,46.082485,11.189584,1053
SHAPE01133,46.08249,11.189304,1054
SHAPE01133,46.08249,11.189064,1055
SHAPE01133,46.082485,11.188955,1056
SHAPE01133,46.082462,11.18851,1057
SHAPE01133,46.08242,11.188087,1058
SHAPE01133,46.08239,11.187764,1059
SHAPE01133,46.082314,11.187086,1060
SHAPE01133,46.08229,11.186514,1061
SHAPE01133,46.082317,11.186071,1062
SHAPE01133,46.08246,11.185535,1063
SHAPE01133,46.082687,11.184918,1064
SHAPE01133,46.083023,11.18403,1065
SHAPE01133,46.083187,11.183597,1066
SHAPE01133,46.083263,11.183387,1067
SHAPE01133,46.083374,11.182974,1068
SHAPE01133,46.083416,11.182534,1069
SHAPE01133,46.083397,11.181993,1070
SHAPE01133,46.08328,11.181336,1071
SHAPE01133,46.083176,11.180739,1072
SHAPE01133,46.083126,11.180036,1073
SHAPE01133,46.083107,11.178992,1074
SHAPE01133,46.083107,11.178184,1075
SHAPE01133,46.08309,11.177702,1076
SHAPE01133,46.08307,11.177375,1077
SHAPE01133,46.082966,11.176459,1078
SHAPE01133,46.081406,11.1631,1079
SHAPE01133,46.08131,11.162646,1080
SHAPE01133,46.08117,11.162161,1081
SHAPE01133,46.081024,11.161762,1082
SHAPE01133,46.080822,11.161262,1083
SHAPE01133,46.080536,11.160671,1084
SHAPE01133,46.080193,11.160018,1085
SHAPE01133,46.079926,11.159546,1086
SHAPE01133,46.079777,11.159308,1087
SHAPE01133,46.07918,11.158525,1088
SHAPE01133,46.079018,11.158257,1089
SHAPE01133,46.078896,11.157972,1090
SHAPE01133,46.07841,11.15668,1091
SHAPE01133,46.078022,11.15554,1092
SHAPE01133,46.077805,11.154761,1093
SHAPE01133,46.07771,11.154423,1094
SHAPE01133,46.077652,11.154182,1095
SHAPE01133,46.07761,11.153974,1096
SHAPE01133,46.0776,11.15378,1097
SHAPE01133,46.07761,11.153629,1098
SHAPE01133,46.07762,11.153503,1099
SHAPE01133,46.07769,11.15321,1100
SHAPE01133,46.077713,11.152947,1101
SHAPE01133,46.077705,11.15279,1102
SHAPE01133,46.077667,11.152608,1103
SHAPE01133,46.077606,11.152444,1104
SHAPE01133,46.077515,11.152287,1105
SHAPE01133,46.077415,11.152181,1106
SHAPE01133,46.077274,11.152089,1107
SHAPE01133,46.076683,11.151881,1108
SHAPE01133,46.07618,11.151572,1109
SHAPE01133,46.075752,11.151112,1110
SHAPE01133,46.075623,11.15092,1111
SHAPE01133,46.075596,11.150845,1112
SHAPE01133,46.075554,11.150775,1113
SHAPE01133,46.075512,11.150723,1114
SHAPE01133,46.075447,11.150681,1115
SHAPE01133,46.0754,11.150668,1116
SHAPE01133,46.07537,11.150666,1117
SHAPE01133,46.07535,11.150668,1118
SHAPE01133,46.075207,11.150528,1119
SHAPE01133,46.0749,11.150044,1120
SHAPE01133,46.074795,11.14994,1121
SHAPE01133,46.074673,11.149872,1122
SHAPE01133,46.074524,11.149862,1123
SHAPE01133,46.074306,11.149939,1124
SHAPE01133,46.07396,11.150218,1125
SHAPE01133,46.073906,11.150262,1126
SHAPE01133,46.073906,11.150262,1127
SHAPE01133,46.073856,11.150304,1128
SHAPE01133,46.073826,11.15034,1129
SHAPE01133,46.073513,11.150623,1130
SHAPE01133,46.073452,11.150666,1131
SHAPE01133,46.073383,11.150679,1132
SHAPE01133,46.073307,11.150666,1133
SHAPE01133,46.073227,11.150636,1134
SHAPE01133,46.072983,11.150453,1135
SHAPE01133,46.072624,11.150158,1136
SHAPE01133,46.072544,11.150058,1137
SHAPE01133,46.072464,11.149935,1138
SHAPE01133,46.072094,11.149261,1139
SHAPE01133,46.07164,11.14844,1140
SHAPE01133,46.071514,11.148231,1141
SHAPE01133,46.071472,11.148108,1142
SHAPE01133,46.071445,11.147997,1143
SHAPE01133,46.071457,11.147453,1144
SHAPE01133,46.07142,11.14687,1145
SHAPE01133,46.07132,11.145803,1146
SHAPE01133,46.0713,11.14563,1147
SHAPE01133,46.071274,11.145498,1148
SHAPE01133,46.07121,11.145386,1149
SHAPE01133,46.071114,11.145259,1150
SHAPE01133,46.070683,11.144699,1151
SHAPE01133,46.070644,11.14458,1152
SHAPE01133,46.070667,11.144428,1153
SHAPE01133,46.07087,11.143708,1154
SHAPE01133,46.070923,11.143491,1155
SHAPE01133,46.07095,11.14336,1156
SHAPE01133,46.07095,11.143231,1157
SHAPE01133,46.070915,11.143104,1158
SHAPE01133,46.070885,11.142986,1159
SHAPE01133,46.07064,11.14249,1160
SHAPE01133,46.07043,11.141983,1161
SHAPE01133,46.070377,11.141834,1162
SHAPE01133,46.07034,11.141683,1163
SHAPE01133,46.070328,11.141567,1164
SHAPE01133,46.070328,11.141459,1165
SHAPE01133,46.07032,11.141326,1166
SHAPE01133,46.07029,11.140772,1167
SHAPE01133,46.07027,11.140556,1168
SHAPE01133,46.070255,11.140423,1169
SHAPE01133,46.070232,11.140307,1170
SHAPE01133,46.07018,11.140064,1171
SHAPE01133,46.07014,11.139934,1172
SHAPE01133,46.070107,11.139854,1173
SHAPE01133,46.070095,11.139832,1174
SHAPE01133,46.070114,11.139801,1175
SHAPE01133,46.070126,11.139764,1176
SHAPE01133,46.070137,11.139725,1177
SHAPE01133,46.070137,11.139684,1178
SHAPE01133,46.070133,11.139643,1179
SHAPE01133,46.07012,11.139604,1180
SHAPE01133,46.070107,11.139568,1181
SHAPE01133,46.070087,11.139539,1182
SHAPE01133,46.070065,11.139516,1183
SHAPE01133,46.070038,11.1395,1184
SHAPE01133,46.07001,11.139492,1185
SHAPE01133,46.06998,11.139493,1186
SHAPE01133,46.069954,11.139502,1187
SHAPE01133,46.06994,11.139473,1188
SHAPE01133,46.069904,11.1394,1189
SHAPE01133,46.06982,11.139293,1190
SHAPE01133,46.06958,11.139059,1191
SHAPE01133,46.069492,11.138956,1192
SHAPE01133,46.06945,11.13889,1193
SHAPE01133,46.069412,11.138814,1194
SHAPE01133,46.06937,11.138707,1195
SHAPE01133,46.069336,11.138596,1196
SHAPE01133,46.06931,11.138487,1197
SHAPE01133,46.06928,11.138354,1198
SHAPE01133,46.06926,11.138222,1199
SHAPE01133,46.069252,11.138093,1200
SHAPE01133,46.06926,11.137988,1201
SHAPE01133,46.069283,11.137895,1202
SHAPE01133,46.06933,11.137778,1203
SHAPE01133,46.069366,11.137715,1204
SHAPE01133,46.069405,11.137668,1205
SHAPE01133,46.069504,11.137597,1206
SHAPE01133,46.06955,11.137572,1207
SHAPE01133,46.06976,11.137497,1208
SHAPE01133,46.0699,11.137434,1209
SHAPE01133,46.069954,11.137401,1210
SHAPE01133,46.07,11.137355,1211
SHAPE01133,46.07003,11.137314,1212
SHAPE01133,46.070057,11.137268,1213
SHAPE01133,46.070072,11.137229,1214
SHAPE01133,46.070087,11.137189,1215
SHAPE01133,46.0701,11.137126,1216
SHAPE01133,46.070107,11.137059,1217
SHAPE01133,46.070107,11.136999,1218
SHAPE01133,46.070103,11.136944,1219
SHAPE01133,46.070095,11.136889,1220
SHAPE01133,46.07008,11.136845,1221
SHAPE01133,46.070065,11.136802,1222
SHAPE01133,46.07005,11.136767,1223
SHAPE01133,46.07003,11.136737,1224
SHAPE01133,46.07001,11.136709,1225
SHAPE01133,46.069996,11.136687,1226
SHAPE01133,46.069977,11.136667,1227
SHAPE01133,46.069954,11.136648,1228
SHAPE01133,46.06993,11.136633,1229
SHAPE01133,46.069878,11.136607,1230
SHAPE01133,46.069183,11.136453,1231
SHAPE01133,46.069187,11.136407,1232
SHAPE01133,46.06919,11.136321,1233
SHAPE01133,46.06919,11.136321,1234
SHAPE01133,46.069187,11.136407,1235
SHAPE01133,46.069183,11.136453,1236
SHAPE01133,46.069176,11.136451,1237
SHAPE01133,46.069115,11.136438,1238
SHAPE01133,46.069008,11.136416,1239
SHAPE01133,46.068813,11.136375,1240
SHAPE01133,46.068665,11.136345,1241
SHAPE01133,46.068104,11.136235,1242
SHAPE01133,46.06797,11.136216,1243
SHAPE01133,46.06775,11.136215,1244
SHAPE01133,46.067398,11.136266,1245
SHAPE01133,46.066833,11.136331,1246
SHAPE01133,46.066658,11.136356,1247
SHAPE01133,46.066578,11.136359,1248
SHAPE01133,46.066517,11.136337,1249
SHAPE01133,46.06641,11.13629,1250
SHAPE01133,46.06634,11.136185,1251
SHAPE01133,46.066257,11.136037,1252
SHAPE01133,46.066124,11.135824,1253
SHAPE01133,46.066025,11.135639,1254
SHAPE01133,46.065987,11.135551,1255
SHAPE01133,46.065956,11.135453,1256
SHAPE01133,46.065807,11.134718,1257
SHAPE01133,46.065773,11.134454,1258
SHAPE01133,46.065777,11.134287,1259
SHAPE01133,46.065784,11.134163,1260
SHAPE01133,46.06582,11.133886,1261
SHAPE01133,46.065853,11.133751,1262
SHAPE01133,46.06589,11.133684,1263
SHAPE01133,46.065952,11.133623,1264
SHAPE01133,46.066193,11.133495,1265
SHAPE01133,46.066246,11.133463,1266
SHAPE01133,46.066303,11.133401,1267
SHAPE01133,46.066364,11.133279,1268
SHAPE01133,46.06641,11.133091,1269
SHAPE01133,46.066418,11.132989,1270
SHAPE01133,46.066418,11.132881,1271
SHAPE01133,46.066406,11.132743,1272
SHAPE01133,46.066387,11.132429,1273
SHAPE01133,46.066387,11.132306,1274
SHAPE01133,46.066418,11.132128,1275
SHAPE01133,46.066544,11.131834,1276
SHAPE01133,46.066605,11.131645,1277
SHAPE01133,46.066723,11.131361,1278
SHAPE01133,46.06692,11.130895,1279
SHAPE01133,46.067055,11.13058,1280
SHAPE01133,46.06717,11.130403,1281
SHAPE01133,46.06763,11.129753,1282
SHAPE01133,46.06769,11.129688,1283
SHAPE01133,46.067764,11.12961,1284
SHAPE01133,46.06792,11.12946,1285
SHAPE01133,46.0682,11.129304,1286
SHAPE01133,46.068653,11.129066,1287
SHAPE01133,46.06896,11.128897,1288
SHAPE01133,46.069275,11.128736,1289
SHAPE01133,46.06961,11.128553,1290
SHAPE01133,46.06965,11.128522,1291
SHAPE01133,46.0697,11.128485,1292
SHAPE01133,46.069733,11.128446,1293
SHAPE01133,46.069763,11.128394,1294
SHAPE01133,46.069786,11.128338,1295
SHAPE01133,46.0698,11.128267,1296
SHAPE01133,46.069813,11.12818,1297
SHAPE01133,46.06982,11.128085,1298
SHAPE01133,46.06983,11.127917,1299
SHAPE01133,46.069798,11.127899,1300
SHAPE01133,46.069527,11.127773,1301
SHAPE01133,46.069668,11.127936,1302
SHAPE01133,46.069733,11.128078,1303
SHAPE01133,46.069744,11.128256,1304
SHAPE01133,46.069733,11.128323,1305
SHAPE01133,46.069733,11.128323,1306
SHAPE01133,46.069717,11.128394,1307
SHAPE01133,46.06965,11.128522,1308
SHAPE01133,46.0697,11.128485,1309
SHAPE01133,46.069733,11.128446,1310
SHAPE01133,46.069763,11.128394,1311
SHAPE01133,46.069786,11.128338,1312
SHAPE01133,46.0698,11.128267,1313
SHAPE01133,46.069813,11.12818,1314
SHAPE01133,46.06982,11.128085,1315
SHAPE01133,46.06983,11.127917,1316
SHAPE01133,46.069798,11.127899,1317
SHAPE01133,46.069527,11.127773,1318
SHAPE01133,46.069164,11.127656,1319
SHAPE01133,46.069046,11.1276,1320
SHAPE01133,46.06903,11.127593,1321
SHAPE01133,46.069057,11.127509,1322
SHAPE01133,46.069084,11.127435,1323
SHAPE01133,46.06911,11.127371,1324
SHAPE01133,46.06917,11.12732,1325
SHAPE01133,46.069233,11.127326,1326
SHAPE01133,46.06937,11.127388,1327
SHAPE01133,46.069424,11.127398,1328
SHAPE01133,46.069458,11.127392,1329
SHAPE01133,46.069572,11.127302,1330
SHAPE01133,46.06963,11.127284,1331
SHAPE01133,46.069668,11.127285,1332
SHAPE01133,46.069805,11.127316,1333
SHAPE01133,46.06992,11.127329,1334
SHAPE01133,46.06998,11.127309,1335
SHAPE01133,46.070065,11.127234,1336
SHAPE01133,46.070248,11.127061,1337
SHAPE01133,46.070534,11.126796,1338
SHAPE01133,46.07059,11.126752,1339
SHAPE01133,46.070904,11.126624,1340
SHAPE01133,46.071148,11.126475,1341
SHAPE01133,46.071636,11.126153,1342
SHAPE01133,46.071804,11.126022,1343
SHAPE01133,46.071922,11.125931,1344
SHAPE01133,46.071953,11.125902,1345
SHAPE01133,46.071983,11.125863,1346
SHAPE01133,46.07201,11.125799,1347
SHAPE01133,46.072025,11.125746,1348
SHAPE01133,46.072044,11.125662,1349
SHAPE01133,46.072124,11.1252,1350
SHAPE01133,46.07213,11.125175,1351
SHAPE01133,46.072132,11.125168,1352
SHAPE01133,46.072144,11.12508,1353
SHAPE01133,46.07218,11.124915,1354
SHAPE01133,46.07223,11.1248,1355
SHAPE01133,46.072277,11.12467,1356
SHAPE01133,46.072453,11.124124,1357
SHAPE01133,46.072502,11.123969,1358
SHAPE01133,46.07255,11.123805,1359
SHAPE01133,46.072582,11.123718,1360
SHAPE01133,46.07274,11.123216,1361
SHAPE01133,46.073025,11.122311,1362
SHAPE01133,46.07305,11.122234,1363
SHAPE01133,46.073074,11.122164,1364
SHAPE01133,46.073097,11.122097,1365
SHAPE01133,46.073235,11.121681,1366
SHAPE01133,46.073257,11.121611,1367
SHAPE01133,46.07341,11.121161,1368
SHAPE01133,46.073498,11.120897,1369
SHAPE01133,46.073494,11.120835,1370
SHAPE01133,46.073475,11.12076,1371
SHAPE01133,46.073444,11.120714,1372
SHAPE01133,46.073395,11.120672,1373
SHAPE01133,46.072792,11.120269,1374
SHAPE01133,46.07276,11.120244,1375
SHAPE01133,46.07269,11.120191,1376
SHAPE01133,46.072582,11.120125,1377
SHAPE01133,46.072582,11.120125,1378
SHAPE01133,46.072475,11.120068,1379
SHAPE01133,46.07237,11.120052,1380
SHAPE01133,46.072235,11.120033,1381
SHAPE01133,46.07195,11.119844,1382
SHAPE01133,46.071877,11.119789,1383
SHAPE01133,46.071507,11.119497,1384
SHAPE01133,46.071457,11.119494,1385
SHAPE01133,46.07112,11.119544,1386
SHAPE01133,46.07101,11.119562,1387
SHAPE01133,46.07065,11.119629,1388
SHAPE01133,46.070553,11.119548,1389
SHAPE01133,46.070503,11.119469,1390
SHAPE01133,46.070457,11.119332,1391
SHAPE01133,46.070248,11.118614,1392
SHAPE01137,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE01137,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE01137,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE01137,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE01137,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE01137,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE01137,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE01137,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE01137,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE01137,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE01137,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE01137,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE01137,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE01137,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE01137,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE01137,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE01137,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE01137,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE01137,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE01137,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE01137,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE01137,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE01137,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE01137,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE01137,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE01137,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE01137,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE01137,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE01137,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE01137,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE01137,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE01137,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE01137,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE01137,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE01137,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE01137,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE01137,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE01137,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE01137,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE01137,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE01137,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE01137,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE01137,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE01137,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE01137,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE01137,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE01137,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE01137,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE01137,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE01137,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE01137,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE01137,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE01137,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE01137,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE01137,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE01137,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE01137,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE01137,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE01137,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE01137,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE01137,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE01137,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE01137,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE01137,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE01137,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE01137,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE01137,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE01137,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE01137,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE01137,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE01137,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE01137,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE01137,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE01137,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE01137,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE01137,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE01137,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE01137,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE01137,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE01137,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE01137,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE01137,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE01137,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE01137,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE01137,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE01137,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE01137,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE01137,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE01137,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE01137,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE01137,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE01137,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE01137,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE01137,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE01137,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE01137,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE01137,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE01137,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE01137,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE01137,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE01137,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE01137,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE01137,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE01137,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE01137,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE01137,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE01137,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE01137,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE01137,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE01137,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE01137,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE01137,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE01137,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE01137,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE01137,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE01137,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE01137,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE01137,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE01137,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE01137,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE01137,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE01137,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE01137,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE01137,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE01137,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE01137,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE01137,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE01137,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE01137,46.021908,11.908012,129
SHAPE01137,46.021908,11.908012,130
SHAPE01137,46.021854,11.907763,131
SHAPE01137,46.02182,11.907607,132
SHAPE01137,46.02176,11.907337,133
SHAPE01137,46.02169,11.906904,134
SHAPE01137,46.021652,11.906592,135
SHAPE01137,46.02162,11.906333,136
SHAPE01137,46.021538,11.905128,137
SHAPE01137,46.021545,11.905125,138
SHAPE01137,46.021557,11.905118,139
SHAPE01137,46.02156,11.90511,140
SHAPE01137,46.021564,11.905098,141
SHAPE01137,46.021564,11.905084,142
SHAPE01137,46.02156,11.905074,143
SHAPE01137,46.021557,11.905064,144
SHAPE01137,46.02155,11.905056,145
SHAPE01137,46.02154,11.905052,146
SHAPE01137,46.02153,11.905053,147
SHAPE01137,46.021454,11.903394,148
SHAPE01137,46.02145,11.903231,149
SHAPE01137,46.021446,11.903172,150
SHAPE01137,46.021427,11.902785,151
SHAPE01137,46.021366,11.90192,152
SHAPE01137,46.021355,11.901758,153
SHAPE01137,46.02133,11.90162,154
SHAPE01137,46.021294,11.901484,155
SHAPE01137,46.021263,11.901387,156
SHAPE01137,46.020878,11.900394,157
SHAPE01137,46.02083,11.900246,158
SHAPE01137,46.020817,11.900142,159
SHAPE01137,46.020813,11.900076,160
SHAPE01137,46.020817,11.900014,161
SHAPE01137,46.02083,11.89997,162
SHAPE01137,46.02086,11.899878,163
SHAPE01137,46.02087,11.89983,164
SHAPE01137,46.02087,11.899779,165
SHAPE01137,46.02086,11.899732,166
SHAPE01137,46.020836,11.899693,167
SHAPE01137,46.02081,11.899666,168
SHAPE01137,46.020763,11.899628,169
SHAPE01137,46.020744,11.899602,170
SHAPE01137,46.020718,11.899561,171
SHAPE01137,46.02069,11.899492,172
SHAPE01137,46.02066,11.899377,173
SHAPE01137,46.02055,11.898705,174
SHAPE01137,46.020454,11.898145,175
SHAPE01137,46.020367,11.897736,176
SHAPE01137,46.020325,11.897529,177
SHAPE01137,46.019936,11.896226,178
SHAPE01137,46.019913,11.896153,179
SHAPE01137,46.019875,11.896024,180
SHAPE01137,46.01985,11.895918,181
SHAPE01137,46.019836,11.895871,182
SHAPE01137,46.019814,11.895818,183
SHAPE01137,46.019775,11.89575,184
SHAPE01137,46.019745,11.89567,185
SHAPE01137,46.019707,11.895532,186
SHAPE01137,46.019703,11.895455,187
SHAPE01137,46.01968,11.895387,188
SHAPE01137,46.0196,11.895248,189
SHAPE01137,46.01955,11.895152,190
SHAPE01137,46.01951,11.89505,191
SHAPE01137,46.01947,11.894914,192
SHAPE01137,46.01941,11.894636,193
SHAPE01137,46.019302,11.893943,194
SHAPE01137,46.019302,11.893943,195
SHAPE01137,46.019245,11.893567,196
SHAPE01137,46.019073,11.892334,197
SHAPE01137,46.019028,11.892,198
SHAPE01137,46.019012,11.891877,199
SHAPE01137,46.018936,11.891177,200
SHAPE01137,46.018734,11.888832,201
SHAPE01137,46.018707,11.888623,202
SHAPE01137,46.018703,11.888553,203
SHAPE01137,46.018684,11.888474,204
SHAPE01137,46.018642,11.888386,205
SHAPE01137,46.018616,11.888325,206
SHAPE01137,46.018578,11.888187,207
SHAPE01137,46.018578,11.888152,208
SHAPE01137,46.018574,11.888118,209
SHAPE01137,46.018562,11.888085,210
SHAPE01137,46.01855,11.888055,211
SHAPE01137,46.01853,11.88803,212
SHAPE01137,46.018513,11.888009,213
SHAPE01137,46.018482,11.887991,214
SHAPE01137,46.018467,11.887893,215
SHAPE01137,46.01847,11.887797,216
SHAPE01137,46.018497,11.887615,217
SHAPE01137,46.01852,11.887549,218
SHAPE01137,46.01854,11.887464,219
SHAPE01137,46.018547,11.887395,220
SHAPE01137,46.018547,11.887337,221
SHAPE01137,46.018547,11.887282,222
SHAPE01137,46.018543,11.887221,223
SHAPE01137,46.01854,11.88716,224
SHAPE01137,46.01853,11.887105,225
SHAPE01137,46.018513,11.886978,226
SHAPE01137,46.018475,11.886827,227
SHAPE01137,46.018402,11.886586,228
SHAPE01137,46.01837,11.886488,229
SHAPE01137,46.01831,11.886313,230
SHAPE01137,46.01804,11.885545,231
SHAPE01137,46.01749,11.883931,232
SHAPE01137,46.01746,11.883842,233
SHAPE01137,46.01666,11.881537,234
SHAPE01137,46.015854,11.879157,235
SHAPE01137,46.01543,11.87795,236
SHAPE01137,46.015026,11.876759,237
SHAPE01137,46.01459,11.875482,238
SHAPE01137,46.012997,11.870932,239
SHAPE01137,46.012905,11.870667,240
SHAPE01137,46.012848,11.870509,241
SHAPE01137,46.012756,11.870251,242
SHAPE01137,46.012432,11.869341,243
SHAPE01137,46.010647,11.864063,244
SHAPE01137,46.01055,11.863809,245
SHAPE01137,46.01005,11.862317,246
SHAPE01137,46.00966,11.861152,247
SHAPE01137,46.008423,11.857613,248
SHAPE01137,46.005795,11.850073,249
SHAPE01137,46.005535,11.849314,250
SHAPE01137,46.004528,11.847369,251
SHAPE01137,46.00356,11.845366,252
SHAPE01137,46.00347,11.84513,253
SHAPE01137,46.0034,11.844913,254
SHAPE01137,46.00333,11.844651,255
SHAPE01137,46.003265,11.844414,256
SHAPE01137,46.00324,11.844298,257
SHAPE01137,46.0032,11.844149,258
SHAPE01137,46.00316,11.843946,259
SHAPE01137,46.00311,11.843689,260
SHAPE01137,46.003036,11.843205,261
SHAPE01137,46.00301,11.84303,262
SHAPE01137,46.00299,11.842811,263
SHAPE01137,46.002975,11.842609,264
SHAPE01137,46.00297,11.842425,265
SHAPE01137,46.002987,11.842215,266
SHAPE01137,46.003002,11.842032,267
SHAPE01137,46.00302,11.84186,268
SHAPE01137,46.003056,11.84167,269
SHAPE01137,46.003094,11.841507,270
SHAPE01137,46.00315,11.841331,271
SHAPE01137,46.003334,11.840829,272
SHAPE01137,46.003334,11.840829,273
SHAPE01137,46.00344,11.840531,274
SHAPE01137,46.00358,11.840102,275
SHAPE01137,46.003628,11.839931,276
SHAPE01137,46.00366,11.839783,277
SHAPE01137,46.003666,11.83966,278
SHAPE01137,46.003674,11.839532,279
SHAPE01137,46.00374,11.839396,280
SHAPE01137,46.00376,11.839352,281
SHAPE01137,46.00378,11.839314,282
SHAPE01137,46.00382,11.839272,283
SHAPE01137,46.003838,11.839231,284
SHAPE01137,46.003845,11.839216,285
SHAPE01137,46.003857,11.839152,286
SHAPE01137,46.003857,11.83911,287
SHAPE01137,46.003872,11.83903,288
SHAPE01137,46.003883,11.838988,289
SHAPE01137,46.00391,11.83889,290
SHAPE01137,46.00392,11.838855,291
SHAPE01137,46.004288,11.837719,292
SHAPE01137,46.004436,11.837278,293
SHAPE01137,46.00449,11.837137,294
SHAPE01137,46.00455,11.837007,295
SHAPE01137,46.00463,11.836866,296
SHAPE01137,46.00484,11.836566,297
SHAPE01137,46.005074,11.836261,298
SHAPE01137,46.00553,11.835697,299
SHAPE01137,46.005646,11.835544,300
SHAPE01137,46.005733,11.83542,301
SHAPE01137,46.005795,11.835325,302
SHAPE01137,46.005836,11.835253,303
SHAPE01137,46.00612,11.834751,304
SHAPE01137,46.00624,11.834559,305
SHAPE01137,46.00733,11.833385,306
SHAPE01137,46.007484,11.833184,307
SHAPE01137,46.007584,11.833024,308
SHAPE01137,46.007664,11.83287,309
SHAPE01137,46.007782,11.832629,310
SHAPE01137,46.007862,11.832427,311
SHAPE01137,46.00792,11.832223,312
SHAPE01137,46.00794,11.832187,313
SHAPE01137,46.00798,11.832125,314
SHAPE01137,46.00811,11.831971,315
SHAPE01137,46.00832,11.831801,316
SHAPE01137,46.008434,11.831708,317
SHAPE01137,46.00858,11.831592,318
SHAPE01137,46.00869,11.831503,319
SHAPE01137,46.00869,11.831503,320
SHAPE01137,46.008713,11.831484,321
SHAPE01137,46.008785,11.831423,322
SHAPE01137,46.009193,11.831021,323
SHAPE01137,46.009296,11.830916,324
SHAPE01137,46.009365,11.830816,325
SHAPE01137,46.009502,11.830574,326
SHAPE01137,46.009674,11.830185,327
SHAPE01137,46.00979,11.82968,328
SHAPE01137,46.009792,11.829327,329
SHAPE01137,46.00984,11.828022,330
SHAPE01137,46.00987,11.827703,331
SHAPE01137,46.01004,11.826949,332
SHAPE01137,46.010326,11.825748,333
SHAPE01137,46.01054,11.824587,334
SHAPE01137,46.01082,11.822849,335
SHAPE01137,46.010857,11.822284,336
SHAPE01137,46.010845,11.821051,337
SHAPE01137,46.0109,11.820486,338
SHAPE01137,46.01094,11.820167,339
SHAPE01137,46.01101,11.819868,340
SHAPE01137,46.011093,11.81953,341
SHAPE01137,46.011124,11.819381,342
SHAPE01137,46.011253,11.819021,343
SHAPE01137,46.0118,11.817693,344
SHAPE01137,46.01203,11.817147,345
SHAPE01137,46.012394,11.816168,346
SHAPE01137,46.012737,11.815106,347
SHAPE01137,46.013252,11.813505,348
SHAPE01137,46.014153,11.81049,349
SHAPE01137,46.014545,11.809173,350
SHAPE01137,46.01548,11.806042,351
SHAPE01137,46.015663,11.80546,352
SHAPE01137,46.01572,11.805279,353
SHAPE01137,46.016373,11.803212,354
SHAPE01137,46.016468,11.80292,355
SHAPE01137,46.01654,11.802669,356
SHAPE01137,46.016582,11.802533,357
SHAPE01137,46.016582,11.802533,358
SHAPE01137,46.016666,11.802258,359
SHAPE01137,46.016697,11.802166,360
SHAPE01137,46.01679,11.801827,361
SHAPE01137,46.01684,11.801647,362
SHAPE01137,46.016853,11.801442,363
SHAPE01137,46.016808,11.80123,364
SHAPE01137,46.01674,11.80093,365
SHAPE01137,46.01671,11.800753,366
SHAPE01137,46.01664,11.800035,367
SHAPE01137,46.01664,11.79973,368
SHAPE01137,46.01667,11.79946,369
SHAPE01137,46.01673,11.79913,370
SHAPE01137,46.01683,11.798747,371
SHAPE01137,46.016895,11.798491,372
SHAPE01137,46.01694,11.79831,373
SHAPE01137,46.017063,11.797845,374
SHAPE01137,46.017246,11.797191,375
SHAPE01137,46.01733,11.796892,376
SHAPE01137,46.017487,11.796398,377
SHAPE01137,46.01783,11.795361,378
SHAPE01137,46.01797,11.795043,379
SHAPE01137,46.01822,11.794707,380
SHAPE01137,46.018913,11.794059,381
SHAPE01137,46.018986,11.793966,382
SHAPE01137,46.01906,11.793852,383
SHAPE01137,46.01918,11.793589,384
SHAPE01137,46.01921,11.793493,385
SHAPE01137,46.019234,11.793404,386
SHAPE01137,46.019253,11.793316,387
SHAPE01137,46.019268,11.79323,388
SHAPE01137,46.019436,11.792233,389
SHAPE01137,46.019505,11.791769,390
SHAPE01137,46.01961,11.791053,391
SHAPE01137,46.019665,11.790717,392
SHAPE01137,46.020203,11.787159,393
SHAPE01137,46.020557,11.785058,394
SHAPE01137,46.020622,11.784642,395
SHAPE01137,46.02081,11.783486,396
SHAPE01137,46.021137,11.781459,397
SHAPE01137,46.0212,11.781079,398
SHAPE01137,46.021202,11.781052,399
SHAPE01137,46.021202,11.781052,400
SHAPE01137,46.02122,11.780931,401
SHAPE01137,46.021233,11.780817,402
SHAPE01137,46.02123,11.780721,403
SHAPE01137,46.02121,11.780627,404
SHAPE01137,46.021183,11.780552,405
SHAPE01137,46.02115,11.780486,406
SHAPE01137,46.021114,11.780437,407
SHAPE01137,46.02094,11.780262,408
SHAPE01137,46.021187,11.779692,409
SHAPE01137,46.02155,11.778806,410
SHAPE01137,46.02161,11.778654,411
SHAPE01137,46.021667,11.778491,412
SHAPE01137,46.021713,11.778313,413
SHAPE01137,46.02175,11.778101,414
SHAPE01137,46.021843,11.777457,415
SHAPE01137,46.02195,11.776806,416
SHAPE01137,46.022007,11.77644,417
SHAPE01137,46.02206,11.776191,418
SHAPE01137,46.02211,11.775983,419
SHAPE01137,46.022198,11.775671,420
SHAPE01137,46.022606,11.774055,421
SHAPE01137,46.022923,11.772798,422
SHAPE01137,46.02433,11.767147,423
SHAPE01137,46.02445,11.766823,424
SHAPE01137,46.02457,11.766539,425
SHAPE01137,46.024742,11.766302,426
SHAPE01137,46.025185,11.765825,427
SHAPE01137,46.025295,11.76569,428
SHAPE01137,46.02573,11.765465,429
SHAPE01137,46.026196,11.765297,430
SHAPE01137,46.026485,11.7652,431
SHAPE01137,46.026672,11.765062,432
SHAPE01137,46.026928,11.764902,433
SHAPE01137,46.027367,11.764973,434
SHAPE01137,46.027576,11.764989,435
SHAPE01137,46.027687,11.764959,436
SHAPE01137,46.027905,11.764807,437
SHAPE01137,46.028126,11.764687,438
SHAPE01137,46.02827,11.764557,439
SHAPE01137,46.028633,11.764226,440
SHAPE01137,46.028793,11.764047,441
SHAPE01137,46.028957,11.763929,442
SHAPE01137,46.029076,11.763873,443
SHAPE01137,46.02927,11.763826,444
SHAPE01137,46.02937,11.763803,445
SHAPE01137,46.029465,11.763788,446
SHAPE01137,46.02961,11.763778,447
SHAPE01137,46.029633,11.763776,448
SHAPE01137,46.02966,11.763763,449
SHAPE01137,46.02967,11.763745,450
SHAPE01137,46.029682,11.76372,451
SHAPE01137,46.02969,11.763688,452
SHAPE01137,46.02969,11.763655,453
SHAPE01137,46.029686,11.763582,454
SHAPE01137,46.029644,11.763047,455
SHAPE01137,46.02964,11.762982,456
SHAPE01137,46.02965,11.762942,457
SHAPE01137,46.029686,11.762852,458
SHAPE01137,46.029755,11.762772,459
SHAPE01137,46.02997,11.762703,460
SHAPE01137,46.030056,11.762674,461
SHAPE01137,46.030056,11.762674,462
SHAPE01137,46.030403,11.762564,463
SHAPE01137,46.0313,11.76226,464
SHAPE01137,46.03141,11.762209,465
SHAPE01137,46.031536,11.762153,466
SHAPE01137,46.031643,11.762098,467
SHAPE01137,46.031746,11.762024,468
SHAPE01137,46.031765,11.762011,469
SHAPE01137,46.03186,11.761968,470
SHAPE01137,46.03192,11.761956,471
SHAPE01137,46.032,11.761943,472
SHAPE01137,46.032024,11.761955,473
SHAPE01137,46.032078,11.761961,474
SHAPE01137,46.03213,11.76194,475
SHAPE01137,46.032173,11.761894,476
SHAPE01137,46.032204,11.76183,477
SHAPE01137,46.032295,11.761774,478
SHAPE01137,46.032383,11.761726,479
SHAPE01137,46.03251,11.761671,480
SHAPE01137,46.032738,11.761615,481
SHAPE01137,46.033077,11.761536,482
SHAPE01137,46.03363,11.761265,483
SHAPE01137,46.03415,11.761009,484
SHAPE01137,46.034405,11.760935,485
SHAPE01137,46.034866,11.760935,486
SHAPE01137,46.03519,11.761036,487
SHAPE01137,46.03584,11.761281,488
SHAPE01137,46.036022,11.761348,489
SHAPE01137,46.036507,11.761521,490
SHAPE01137,46.036682,11.761652,491
SHAPE01137,46.03676,11.761736,492
SHAPE01137,46.03676,11.761736,493
SHAPE01137,46.03684,11.761821,494
SHAPE01137,46.037018,11.762092,495
SHAPE01137,46.037197,11.762368,496
SHAPE01137,46.037354,11.762531,497
SHAPE01137,46.03759,11.762694,498
SHAPE01137,46.03776,11.762898,499
SHAPE01137,46.03793,11.763177,500
SHAPE01137,46.038235,11.763659,501
SHAPE01137,46.03838,11.763809,502
SHAPE01137,46.03852,11.763877,503
SHAPE01137,46.038734,11.763863,504
SHAPE01137,46.0396,11.763669,505
SHAPE01137,46.039856,11.763644,506
SHAPE01137,46.04013,11.763638,507
SHAPE01137,46.040726,11.763653,508
SHAPE01137,46.04113,11.763597,509
SHAPE01137,46.041565,11.763459,510
SHAPE01137,46.04196,11.763289,511
SHAPE01137,46.04235,11.763078,512
SHAPE01137,46.042747,11.762819,513
SHAPE01137,46.0436,11.762125,514
SHAPE01137,46.043858,11.761908,515
SHAPE01137,46.04405,11.76178,516
SHAPE01137,46.044304,11.761678,517
SHAPE01137,46.044727,11.76153,518
SHAPE01137,46.04524,11.761312,519
SHAPE01137,46.045433,11.761232,520
SHAPE01137,46.045654,11.761164,521
SHAPE01137,46.04611,11.761137,522
SHAPE01137,46.046356,11.761168,523
SHAPE01137,46.04658,11.761263,524
SHAPE01137,46.04717,11.761706,525
SHAPE01137,46.047684,11.762118,526
SHAPE01137,46.048183,11.762552,527
SHAPE01137,46.04836,11.762645,528
SHAPE01137,46.048492,11.762671,529
SHAPE01137,46.0487,11.762625,530
SHAPE01137,46.049137,11.762582,531
SHAPE01137,46.04992,11.762547,532
SHAPE01137,46.05008,11.762595,533
SHAPE01137,46.0503,11.762749,534
SHAPE01137,46.050545,11.762942,535
SHAPE01137,46.050785,11.763119,536
SHAPE01137,46.05122,11.763375,537
SHAPE01137,46.051395,11.763692,538
SHAPE01137,46.051533,11.763868,539
SHAPE01137,46.05165,11.763909,540
SHAPE01137,46.05173,11.763908,541
SHAPE01137,46.051903,11.763773,542
SHAPE01137,46.05209,11.763613,543
SHAPE01137,46.0522,11.763547,544
SHAPE01137,46.052353,11.763499,545
SHAPE01137,46.05268,11.76349,546
SHAPE01137,46.05304,11.763493,547
SHAPE01137,46.053207,11.763456,548
SHAPE01137,46.053562,11.763189,549
SHAPE01137,46.053894,11.76299,550
SHAPE01137,46.054073,11.762956,551
SHAPE01137,46.05421,11.762822,552
SHAPE01137,46.054325,11.762631,553
SHAPE01137,46.054474,11.762446,554
SHAPE01137,46.054775,11.762436,555
SHAPE01137,46.054867,11.762592,556
SHAPE01137,46.05495,11.762745,557
SHAPE01137,46.05513,11.762883,558
SHAPE01137,46.055637,11.763104,559
SHAPE01137,46.055843,11.76315,560
SHAPE01137,46.056015,11.763101,561
SHAPE01137,46.05633,11.762892,562
SHAPE01137,46.05656,11.762736,563
SHAPE01137,46.05682,11.762683,564
SHAPE01137,46.0571,11.762728,565
SHAPE01137,46.0579,11.763128,566
SHAPE01137,46.058064,11.763317,567
SHAPE01137,46.058437,11.763609,568
SHAPE01137,46.05882,11.763734,569
SHAPE01137,46.05894,11.763713,570
SHAPE01137,46.059048,11.763656,571
SHAPE01137,46.05915,11.763461,572
SHAPE01137,46.0593,11.763241,573
SHAPE01137,46.05941,11.763051,574
SHAPE01137,46.059628,11.762859,575
SHAPE01137,46.059986,11.762608,576
SHAPE01137,46.060337,11.762507,577
SHAPE01137,46.0604,11.762519,578
SHAPE01137,46.06043,11.762538,579
SHAPE01137,46.060444,11.762549,580
SHAPE01137,46.060444,11.762549,581
SHAPE01137,46.060455,11.762558,582
SHAPE01137,46.06048,11.762597,583
SHAPE01137,46.06068,11.763334,584
SHAPE01137,46.060703,11.763416,585
SHAPE01137,46.060722,11.763471,586
SHAPE01137,46.06075,11.7635,587
SHAPE01137,46.060814,11.763529,588
SHAPE01137,46.060883,11.76352,589
SHAPE01137,46.060993,11.763472,590
SHAPE01137,46.061165,11.763369,591
SHAPE01137,46.061306,11.76335,592
SHAPE01137,46.06143,11.763354,593
SHAPE01137,46.06151,11.763387,594
SHAPE01137,46.061577,11.763427,595
SHAPE01137,46.061672,11.76353,596
SHAPE01137,46.06188,11.763762,597
SHAPE01137,46.06204,11.763888,598
SHAPE01137,46.0622,11.763947,599
SHAPE01137,46.06241,11.763966,600
SHAPE01137,46.062565,11.763948,601
SHAPE01137,46.062706,11.763927,602
SHAPE01137,46.06293,11.763959,603
SHAPE01137,46.063168,11.764003,604
SHAPE01137,46.063435,11.76406,605
SHAPE01137,46.06395,11.764188,606
SHAPE01137,46.06419,11.764269,607
SHAPE01137,46.06476,11.764481,608
SHAPE01137,46.065098,11.764587,609
SHAPE01137,46.065388,11.764626,610
SHAPE01137,46.06573,11.764647,611
SHAPE01137,46.066044,11.764645,612
SHAPE01137,46.066463,11.764592,613
SHAPE01137,46.0668,11.764442,614
SHAPE01137,46.067078,11.764277,615
SHAPE01137,46.067474,11.76393,616
SHAPE01137,46.06861,11.7633,617
SHAPE01137,46.069103,11.762884,618
SHAPE01137,46.069214,11.762752,619
SHAPE01137,46.069366,11.762572,620
SHAPE01137,46.069477,11.762346,621
SHAPE01137,46.06961,11.762154,622
SHAPE01137,46.06969,11.762086,623
SHAPE01137,46.069782,11.762074,624
SHAPE01137,46.070114,11.76204,625
SHAPE01137,46.07041,11.761944,626
SHAPE01137,46.070793,11.761748,627
SHAPE01137,46.07092,11.761727,628
SHAPE01137,46.071068,11.761822,629
SHAPE01137,46.07129,11.762032,630
SHAPE01137,46.071774,11.762186,631
SHAPE01137,46.07214,11.762386,632
SHAPE01137,46.07291,11.762962,633
SHAPE01137,46.073364,11.763462,634
SHAPE01137,46.07357,11.763473,635
SHAPE01137,46.074394,11.763346,636
SHAPE01137,46.0746,11.763434,637
SHAPE01137,46.074852,11.763974,638
SHAPE01137,46.07516,11.764422,639
SHAPE01137,46.075676,11.764877,640
SHAPE01137,46.076237,11.765264,641
SHAPE01137,46.077045,11.765768,642
SHAPE01137,46.07787,11.766196,643
SHAPE01137,46.07828,11.766384,644
SHAPE01137,46.07854,11.766445,645
SHAPE01137,46.078808,11.766387,646
SHAPE01137,46.083622,11.764618,647
SHAPE01137,46.084095,11.76445,648
SHAPE01137,46.08429,11.764407,649
SHAPE01137,46.084602,11.764381,650
SHAPE01137,46.08438,11.764257,651
SHAPE01137,46.084206,11.764204,652
SHAPE01137,46.083836,11.764215,653
SHAPE01137,46.083656,11.764154,654
SHAPE01137,46.08361,11.764134,655
SHAPE01137,46.08361,11.764134,656
SHAPE01137,46.083656,11.764154,657
SHAPE01137,46.083836,11.764215,658
SHAPE01137,46.084206,11.764204,659
SHAPE01137,46.08438,11.764257,660
SHAPE01137,46.084602,11.764381,661
SHAPE01137,46.084827,11.764362,662
SHAPE01137,46.08512,11.764317,663
SHAPE01137,46.0853,11.764277,664
SHAPE01137,46.085434,11.764216,665
SHAPE01137,46.08628,11.76418,666
SHAPE01137,46.087154,11.764061,667
SHAPE01137,46.087826,11.763797,668
SHAPE01137,46.0894,11.763207,669
SHAPE01137,46.09013,11.762973,670
SHAPE01137,46.09035,11.762832,671
SHAPE01137,46.090637,11.762579,672
SHAPE01137,46.091198,11.762252,673
SHAPE01137,46.091244,11.762225,674
SHAPE01137,46.09155,11.762049,675
SHAPE01137,46.091843,11.761905,676
SHAPE01137,46.092186,11.761761,677
SHAPE01137,46.09232,11.761704,678
SHAPE01137,46.0924,11.761681,679
SHAPE01137,46.092525,11.761643,680
SHAPE01137,46.09267,11.761601,681
SHAPE01137,46.092735,11.761589,682
SHAPE01137,46.092735,11.761589,683
SHAPE01137,46.09285,11.761567,684
SHAPE01137,46.09319,11.761554,685
SHAPE01137,46.093315,11.761537,686
SHAPE01137,46.093536,11.761575,687
SHAPE01137,46.093857,11.761598,688
SHAPE01137,46.094044,11.761659,689
SHAPE01137,46.094227,11.761761,690
SHAPE01137,46.094273,11.761799,691
SHAPE01137,46.09441,11.761915,692
SHAPE01137,46.09463,11.762159,693
SHAPE01137,46.09736,11.765382,694
SHAPE01137,46.101974,11.770548,695
SHAPE01137,46.10268,11.771914,696
SHAPE01137,46.102913,11.772174,697
SHAPE01137,46.103157,11.772362,698
SHAPE01137,46.103573,11.772549,699
SHAPE01137,46.10385,11.772572,700
SHAPE01137,46.104088,11.772558,701
SHAPE01137,46.104214,11.772557,702
SHAPE01137,46.104446,11.772556,703
SHAPE01137,46.104565,11.772593,704
SHAPE01137,46.104683,11.772678,705
SHAPE01137,46.105244,11.773152,706
SHAPE01137,46.105404,11.773254,707
SHAPE01137,46.105614,11.773274,708
SHAPE01137,46.105865,11.773261,709
SHAPE01137,46.10598,11.773284,710
SHAPE01137,46.10609,11.773377,711
SHAPE01137,46.10632,11.773624,712
SHAPE01137,46.106487,11.773806,713
SHAPE01137,46.106647,11.773959,714
SHAPE01137,46.106754,11.774035,715
SHAPE01137,46.106754,11.774035,716
SHAPE01137,46.106808,11.774074,717
SHAPE01137,46.10682,11.774083,718
SHAPE01137,46.106903,11.774146,719
SHAPE01137,46.10699,11.774268,720
SHAPE01137,46.107323,11.775149,721
SHAPE01137,46.107773,11.776653,722
SHAPE01137,46.108177,11.777576,723
SHAPE01137,46.10848,11.777896,724
SHAPE01137,46.10875,11.778124,725
SHAPE01137,46.10893,11.778184,726
SHAPE01137,46.109257,11.778148,727
SHAPE01137,46.11051,11.778028,728
SHAPE01137,46.1107,11.77801,729
SHAPE01137,46.111797,11.778101,730
SHAPE01137,46.11203,11.778008,731
SHAPE01137,46.112453,11.777658,732
SHAPE01137,46.112926,11.77739,733
SHAPE01137,46.11402,11.776914,734
SHAPE01137,46.115463,11.776464,735
SHAPE01137,46.116276,11.776093,736
SHAPE01137,46.11698,11.775683,737
SHAPE01137,46.11719,11.775679,738
SHAPE01137,46.117416,11.775759,739
SHAPE01137,46.11827,11.776207,740
SHAPE01137,46.11859,11.776326,741
SHAPE01137,46.11891,11.776341,742
SHAPE01137,46.119442,11.775984,743
SHAPE01137,46.120617,11.774632,744
SHAPE01137,46.121174,11.774058,745
SHAPE01137,46.121227,11.774006,746
SHAPE01137,46.12154,11.773784,747
SHAPE01137,46.121777,11.773682,748
SHAPE01137,46.12193,11.773656,749
SHAPE01137,46.122234,11.77361,750
SHAPE01137,46.1223,11.773584,751
SHAPE01137,46.12236,11.773548,752
SHAPE01137,46.122486,11.773441,753
SHAPE01137,46.122723,11.773219,754
SHAPE01137,46.122826,11.7731,755
SHAPE01137,46.12292,11.772966,756
SHAPE01137,46.12311,11.772674,757
SHAPE01137,46.123337,11.772325,758
SHAPE01137,46.123493,11.772106,759
SHAPE01137,46.123615,11.772006,760
SHAPE01137,46.123753,11.771926,761
SHAPE01137,46.123955,11.771818,762
SHAPE01137,46.12422,11.771678,763
SHAPE01137,46.12452,11.771598,764
SHAPE01137,46.124737,11.771499,765
SHAPE01137,46.125027,11.771338,766
SHAPE01137,46.125305,11.771118,767
SHAPE01137,46.125637,11.770661,768
SHAPE01137,46.12602,11.770132,769
SHAPE01137,46.12624,11.769834,770
SHAPE01137,46.126507,11.769668,771
SHAPE01137,46.126705,11.769654,772
SHAPE01137,46.127205,11.76964,773
SHAPE01137,46.128036,11.76954,774
SHAPE01137,46.12839,11.769371,775
SHAPE01137,46.128567,11.769287,776
SHAPE01137,46.129044,11.769002,777
SHAPE01137,46.129204,11.76896,778
SHAPE01137,46.13033,11.769363,779
SHAPE01137,46.130524,11.769391,780
SHAPE01137,46.130768,11.769347,781
SHAPE01137,46.131405,11.768996,782
SHAPE01137,46.131405,11.768996,783
SHAPE01137,46.131493,11.768947,784
SHAPE01137,46.132072,11.768626,785
SHAPE01137,46.132248,11.768587,786
SHAPE01137,46.13244,11.768612,787
SHAPE01137,46.132603,11.768768,788
SHAPE01137,46.132828,11.769053,789
SHAPE01137,46.13319,11.769485,790
SHAPE01137,46.133278,11.769589,791
SHAPE01137,46.13345,11.769746,792
SHAPE01137,46.133568,11.769796,793
SHAPE01137,46.13399,11.769852,794
SHAPE01137,46.134434,11.769812,795
SHAPE01137,46.1349,11.769609,796
SHAPE01137,46.13617,11.769295,797
SHAPE01137,46.136456,11.769287,798
SHAPE01137,46.136692,11.769435,799
SHAPE01137,46.137203,11.769896,800
SHAPE01137,46.13778,11.770376,801
SHAPE01137,46.138058,11.770631,802
SHAPE01137,46.13831,11.771221,803
SHAPE01137,46.138435,11.771514,804
SHAPE01137,46.1387,11.772122,805
SHAPE01137,46.13902,11.772627,806
SHAPE01137,46.139328,11.77301,807
SHAPE01137,46.139526,11.773295,808
SHAPE01137,46.13956,11.77344,809
SHAPE01137,46.13959,11.773561,810
SHAPE01137,46.13959,11.773705,811
SHAPE01137,46.13965,11.773843,812
SHAPE01137,46.13969,11.773883,813
SHAPE01137,46.13974,11.773908,814
SHAPE01137,46.13978,11.773913,815
SHAPE01137,46.139812,11.773908,816
SHAPE01137,46.139893,11.773857,817
SHAPE01137,46.139942,11.77378,818
SHAPE01137,46.14017,11.773657,819
SHAPE01137,46.140465,11.773695,820
SHAPE01137,46.140533,11.773727,821
SHAPE01137,46.14061,11.773764,822
SHAPE01137,46.14061,11.773764,823
SHAPE01137,46.140774,11.77384,824
SHAPE01137,46.14117,11.774112,825
SHAPE01137,46.14139,11.774295,826
SHAPE01137,46.141533,11.774414,827
SHAPE01137,46.141747,11.774626,828
SHAPE01137,46.14185,11.774808,829
SHAPE01137,46.141964,11.775096,830
SHAPE01137,46.142094,11.775444,831
SHAPE01137,46.142197,11.775824,832
SHAPE01137,46.142414,11.776853,833
SHAPE01137,46.14266,11.77791,834
SHAPE01137,46.142807,11.778599,835
SHAPE01137,46.142868,11.778749,836
SHAPE01137,46.14307,11.779077,837
SHAPE01137,46.143406,11.779697,838
SHAPE01137,46.143536,11.779983,839
SHAPE01137,46.143597,11.780185,840
SHAPE01137,46.14366,11.78054,841
SHAPE01137,46.14372,11.780973,842
SHAPE01137,46.14372,11.781233,843
SHAPE01137,46.14368,11.781573,844
SHAPE01137,46.14359,11.781859,845
SHAPE01137,46.1435,11.782186,846
SHAPE01137,46.143486,11.782415,847
SHAPE01137,46.14349,11.782646,848
SHAPE01137,46.143524,11.782854,849
SHAPE01137,46.1436,11.783002,850
SHAPE01137,46.144012,11.783416,851
SHAPE01137,46.144096,11.783511,852
SHAPE01137,46.14426,11.783813,853
SHAPE01137,46.144444,11.784232,854
SHAPE01137,46.14446,11.784263,855
SHAPE01137,46.144485,11.784328,856
SHAPE01137,46.144543,11.784483,857
SHAPE01137,46.144756,11.784988,858
SHAPE01137,46.14495,11.785296,859
SHAPE01137,46.145023,11.785407,860
SHAPE01137,46.14519,11.78571,861
SHAPE01137,46.145237,11.78579,862
SHAPE01137,46.14539,11.78606,863
SHAPE01137,46.14539,11.78606,864
SHAPE01137,46.14596,11.787062,865
SHAPE01137,46.146053,11.787414,866
SHAPE01137,46.146183,11.788129,867
SHAPE01137,46.14637,11.788857,868
SHAPE01137,46.146507,11.789253,869
SHAPE01137,46.14666,11.789546,870
SHAPE01137,46.146854,11.789778,871
SHAPE01137,46.14692,11.789852,872
SHAPE01137,46.147133,11.790069,873
SHAPE01137,46.147263,11.790169,874
SHAPE01137,46.147476,11.79028,875
SHAPE01137,46.14819,11.790605,876
SHAPE01137,46.148617,11.790908,877
SHAPE01137,46.14894,11.791108,878
SHAPE01137,46.149292,11.791222,879
SHAPE01137,46.149548,11.791304,880
SHAPE01137,46.14968,11.791475,881
SHAPE01137,46.14989,11.791749,882
SHAPE01137,46.14992,11.791795,883
SHAPE01137,46.14992,11.791795,884
SHAPE01137,46.15009,11.792041,885
SHAPE01137,46.150177,11.792214,886
SHAPE01137,46.150284,11.792505,887
SHAPE01137,46.150352,11.792791,888
SHAPE01137,46.15038,11.79294,889
SHAPE01137,46.1504,11.793124,890
SHAPE01137,46.150417,11.793427,891
SHAPE01137,46.15043,11.793625,892
SHAPE01137,46.15045,11.793996,893
SHAPE01137,46.150463,11.794107,894
SHAPE01137,46.150486,11.794193,895
SHAPE01137,46.150517,11.79427,896
SHAPE01137,46.150543,11.794323,897
SHAPE01137,46.15062,11.794473,898
SHAPE01137,46.15062,11.794473,899
SHAPE01137,46.150734,11.794695,900
SHAPE01137,46.15081,11.794856,901
SHAPE01137,46.150898,11.795091,902
SHAPE01137,46.150925,11.795209,903
SHAPE01137,46.150955,11.795355,904
SHAPE01137,46.150974,11.795458,905
SHAPE01137,46.150986,11.795582,906
SHAPE01137,46.150986,11.795709,907
SHAPE01137,46.150974,11.795931,908
SHAPE01137,46.15097,11.795989,909
SHAPE01137,46.150948,11.796167,910
SHAPE01137,46.150906,11.796496,911
SHAPE01137,46.15089,11.796625,912
SHAPE01137,46.150867,11.79686,913
SHAPE01137,46.15086,11.796983,914
SHAPE01137,46.150852,11.797064,915
SHAPE01137,46.150845,11.797204,916
SHAPE01137,46.150833,11.797302,917
SHAPE01137,46.150806,11.797397,918
SHAPE01137,46.150784,11.797483,919
SHAPE01137,46.150764,11.797604,920
SHAPE01137,46.150745,11.797726,921
SHAPE01137,46.15073,11.797884,922
SHAPE01137,46.150726,11.797983,923
SHAPE01137,46.15073,11.798066,924
SHAPE01137,46.15075,11.798294,925
SHAPE01137,46.150753,11.798325,926
SHAPE01137,46.150772,11.798444,927
SHAPE01137,46.150776,11.79848,928
SHAPE01137,46.150837,11.798837,929
SHAPE01137,46.15088,11.799059,930
SHAPE01137,46.15093,11.79938,931
SHAPE01137,46.15103,11.799729,932
SHAPE01137,46.151062,11.79981,933
SHAPE01137,46.151077,11.79984,934
SHAPE01137,46.151226,11.800132,935
SHAPE01137,46.151268,11.80019,936
SHAPE01137,46.15135,11.800302,937
SHAPE01137,46.151474,11.800427,938
SHAPE01137,46.15174,11.800717,939
SHAPE01137,46.151894,11.800852,940
SHAPE01137,46.151894,11.800852,941
SHAPE01137,46.151966,11.800916,942
SHAPE01137,46.15236,11.801221,943
SHAPE01137,46.152485,11.801339,944
SHAPE01137,46.152824,11.801801,945
SHAPE01137,46.15296,11.802027,946
SHAPE01137,46.154068,11.803733,947
SHAPE01137,46.154213,11.803938,948
SHAPE01137,46.154423,11.804148,949
SHAPE01137,46.15447,11.804195,950
SHAPE01137,46.154556,11.804293,951
SHAPE01137,46.154644,11.804427,952
SHAPE01137,46.154804,11.804699,953
SHAPE01137,46.154816,11.804721,954
SHAPE01137,46.154835,11.804752,955
SHAPE01137,46.154854,11.80478,956
SHAPE01137,46.154877,11.804839,957
SHAPE01137,46.154892,11.804914,958
SHAPE01137,46.154896,11.804999,959
SHAPE01137,46.154858,11.805085,960
SHAPE01137,46.1548,11.805214,961
SHAPE01137,46.15473,11.805355,962
SHAPE01137,46.154617,11.805611,963
SHAPE01137,46.154568,11.805778,964
SHAPE01137,46.154556,11.80585,965
SHAPE01137,46.154507,11.806025,966
SHAPE01137,46.154503,11.806134,967
SHAPE01137,46.15449,11.806224,968
SHAPE01137,46.15449,11.806224,969
SHAPE01137,46.154488,11.806341,970
SHAPE01137,46.154488,11.806467,971
SHAPE01137,46.15451,11.806625,972
SHAPE01137,46.15464,11.807178,973
SHAPE01137,46.15473,11.807477,974
SHAPE01137,46.15477,11.807648,975
SHAPE01137,46.15514,11.810641,976
SHAPE01137,46.15526,11.811479,977
SHAPE01137,46.155315,11.81188,978
SHAPE01137,46.155376,11.812303,979
SHAPE01137,46.155464,11.812653,980
SHAPE01137,46.155613,11.813119,981
SHAPE01137,46.155865,11.813719,982
SHAPE01137,46.155872,11.813938,983
SHAPE01137,46.155865,11.814006,984
SHAPE01137,46.15583,11.814039,985
SHAPE01137,46.155807,11.814087,986
SHAPE01137,46.155796,11.814141,987
SHAPE01137,46.155804,11.814198,988
SHAPE01137,46.15582,11.814248,989
SHAPE01137,46.155846,11.814282,990
SHAPE01137,46.155876,11.814304,991
SHAPE01137,46.15591,11.814311,992
SHAPE01137,46.155964,11.814371,993
SHAPE01137,46.156116,11.814453,994
SHAPE01137,46.156258,11.814637,995
SHAPE01137,46.156445,11.815091,996
SHAPE01137,46.156475,11.815162,997
SHAPE01137,46.156475,11.815162,998
SHAPE01137,46.157032,11.816504,999
SHAPE01137,46.157406,11.817323,1000
SHAPE01137,46.15763,11.817611,1001
SHAPE01137,46.157833,11.817812,1002
SHAPE01137,46.15981,11.819558,1003
SHAPE01137,46.160103,11.819819,1004
SHAPE01137,46.16056,11.820223,1005
SHAPE01137,46.16073,11.820356,1006
SHAPE01137,46.16073,11.820356,1007
SHAPE01137,46.160778,11.820397,1008
SHAPE01137,46.160877,11.82047,1009
SHAPE01137,46.160984,11.820532,1010
SHAPE01137,46.161106,11.820579,1011
SHAPE01137,46.161236,11.820623,1012
SHAPE01137,46.16147,11.820674,1013
SHAPE01137,46.1619,11.820755,1014
SHAPE01137,46.162388,11.820839,1015
SHAPE01137,46.162617,11.820878,1016
SHAPE01137,46.16356,11.821052,1017
SHAPE01137,46.166004,11.821362,1018
SHAPE01137,46.167217,11.82151,1019
SHAPE01137,46.167828,11.821582,1020
SHAPE01137,46.168423,11.821666,1021
SHAPE01137,46.16861,11.821704,1022
SHAPE01137,46.168972,11.821812,1023
SHAPE01137,46.16988,11.822092,1024
SHAPE01137,46.170135,11.822305,1025
SHAPE01137,46.170322,11.822545,1026
SHAPE01137,46.17048,11.822768,1027
SHAPE01137,46.170494,11.82288,1028
SHAPE01137,46.17047,11.822996,1029
SHAPE01137,46.170437,11.823079,1030
SHAPE01137,46.17042,11.823188,1031
SHAPE01137,46.170433,11.823283,1032
SHAPE01137,46.170467,11.823366,1033
SHAPE01137,46.170525,11.823428,1034
SHAPE01137,46.170586,11.82346,1035
SHAPE01137,46.17066,11.823456,1036
SHAPE01137,46.17072,11.823418,1037
SHAPE01137,46.170776,11.823339,1038
SHAPE01137,46.17084,11.823311,1039
SHAPE01137,46.17093,11.823342,1040
SHAPE01137,46.171055,11.823503,1041
SHAPE01137,46.171307,11.823844,1042
SHAPE01137,46.171345,11.823954,1043
SHAPE01137,46.171432,11.824293,1044
SHAPE01137,46.17144,11.824331,1045
SHAPE01137,46.171482,11.824586,1046
SHAPE01137,46.171482,11.824586,1047
SHAPE01137,46.171566,11.825109,1048
SHAPE01137,46.171623,11.82539,1049
SHAPE01137,46.171684,11.825583,1050
SHAPE01137,46.17174,11.82574,1051
SHAPE01137,46.17181,11.825871,1052
SHAPE01137,46.171993,11.826082,1053
SHAPE01137,46.172165,11.826217,1054
SHAPE01137,46.172318,11.826324,1055
SHAPE01137,46.173622,11.827087,1056
SHAPE01137,46.1745,11.827615,1057
SHAPE01137,46.1747,11.827729,1058
SHAPE01137,46.174732,11.827747,1059
SHAPE01137,46.17472,11.827785,1060
SHAPE01137,46.17469,11.827912,1061
SHAPE01137,46.17448,11.828644,1062
SHAPE01137,46.17448,11.828644,1063
SHAPE01137,46.17469,11.827912,1064
SHAPE01137,46.17472,11.827785,1065
SHAPE01137,46.174732,11.827747,1066
SHAPE01137,46.174896,11.827845,1067
SHAPE01137,46.175213,11.828036,1068
SHAPE01137,46.175293,11.828066,1069
SHAPE01137,46.175404,11.828106,1070
SHAPE01137,46.17551,11.828136,1071
SHAPE01137,46.17557,11.828179,1072
SHAPE01137,46.175613,11.828268,1073
SHAPE01137,46.175625,11.828334,1074
SHAPE01137,46.175648,11.828531,1075
SHAPE01137,46.17567,11.828746,1076
SHAPE01137,46.17568,11.828798,1077
SHAPE01137,46.175724,11.829165,1078
SHAPE01137,46.175735,11.829268,1079
SHAPE01137,46.175743,11.8294,1080
SHAPE01137,46.175755,11.829534,1081
SHAPE01137,46.175743,11.829627,1082
SHAPE01137,46.175724,11.82984,1083
SHAPE01137,46.175663,11.830497,1084
SHAPE01137,46.175686,11.830523,1085
SHAPE01137,46.175724,11.830537,1086
SHAPE01137,46.175747,11.83055,1087
SHAPE01137,46.175976,11.830544,1088
SHAPE01137,46.176342,11.830567,1089
SHAPE01137,46.17639,11.830569,1090
SHAPE01137,46.177208,11.830599,1091
SHAPE01137,46.177242,11.830615,1092
SHAPE01137,46.177296,11.830679,1093
SHAPE01137,46.17733,11.830742,1094
SHAPE01137,46.177418,11.830953,1095
SHAPE01137,46.177494,11.83113,1096
SHAPE01137,46.1775,11.831152,1097
SHAPE01137,46.177536,11.831222,1098
SHAPE01137,46.17759,11.831333,1099
SHAPE01137,46.17759,11.831333,1100
SHAPE01137,46.177597,11.831348,1101
SHAPE01137,46.177643,11.831435,1102
SHAPE01137,46.177704,11.831553,1103
SHAPE01137,46.177788,11.831719,1104
SHAPE01137,46.177853,11.831832,1105
SHAPE01137,46.17789,11.831897,1106
SHAPE01137,46.177925,11.831938,1107
SHAPE01137,46.17795,11.831957,1108
SHAPE01137,46.178158,11.832075,1109
SHAPE01137,46.178394,11.832192,1110
SHAPE01137,46.178604,11.832291,1111
SHAPE01137,46.17879,11.832376,1112
SHAPE01137,46.178947,11.832454,1113
SHAPE01137,46.17906,11.832493,1114
SHAPE01137,46.179157,11.832505,1115
SHAPE01137,46.179417,11.832465,1116
SHAPE01137,46.179535,11.832446,1117
SHAPE01137,46.179554,11.832441,1118
SHAPE01137,46.179554,11.832441,1119
SHAPE01137,46.179962,11.832334,1120
SHAPE01137,46.180008,11.832322,1121
SHAPE01137,46.181164,11.832016,1122
SHAPE01137,46.181435,11.831946,1123
SHAPE01137,46.181458,11.831939,1124
SHAPE01137,46.18153,11.831921,1125
SHAPE01137,46.18231,11.831716,1126
SHAPE01137,46.18235,11.831704,1127
SHAPE01137,46.18235,11.831704,1128
SHAPE01137,46.182392,11.831693,1129
SHAPE01137,46.18377,11.831324,1130
SHAPE01137,46.1858,11.830778,1131
SHAPE01137,46.185818,11.830772,1132
SHAPE01137,46.18593,11.830745,1133
SHAPE01137,46.18689,11.830502,1134
SHAPE01137,46.18689,11.830502,1135
SHAPE01137,46.18706,11.830459,1136
SHAPE01137,46.18741,11.830371,1137
SHAPE01137,46.187603,11.83027,1138
SHAPE01137,46.18798,11.830058,1139
SHAPE01137,46.18828,11.829903,1140
SHAPE01137,46.188572,11.829739,1141
SHAPE01137,46.188965,11.829565,1142
SHAPE01137,46.189083,11.829515,1143
SHAPE01137,46.189774,11.828979,1144
SHAPE01137,46.189926,11.828788,1145
SHAPE01137,46.19007,11.828667,1146
SHAPE01137,46.190273,11.828454,1147
SHAPE01137,46.190434,11.828406,1148
SHAPE01137,46.190617,11.828371,1149
SHAPE01137,46.190685,11.828382,1150
SHAPE01137,46.190712,11.828387,1151
SHAPE01140,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE01140,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE01140,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE01140,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE01140,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE01140,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE01140,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE01140,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE01140,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE01140,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE01140,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE01140,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE01140,45.821186,10.960302,13
SHAPE01140,45.821247,10.960363,14
SHAPE01140,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE01140,45.822,10.961123,16
SHAPE01140,45.82222,10.961344,17
SHAPE01140,45.82231,10.961422,18
SHAPE01140,45.822445,10.961483,19
SHAPE01140,45.82251,10.961466,20
SHAPE01140,45.82255,10.961431,21
SHAPE01140,45.822697,10.961474,22
SHAPE01140,45.823036,10.961531,23
SHAPE01140,45.824265,10.96176,24
SHAPE01140,45.82431,10.961784,25
SHAPE01140,45.82435,10.961845,26
SHAPE01140,45.824364,10.96192,27
SHAPE01140,45.824364,10.961962,28
SHAPE01140,45.824356,10.962013,29
SHAPE01140,45.824333,10.962055,30
SHAPE01140,45.82429,10.962087,31
SHAPE01140,45.82424,10.962099,32
SHAPE01140,45.823845,10.962053,33
SHAPE01140,45.823444,10.962028,34
SHAPE01140,45.823246,10.962046,35
SHAPE01140,45.82208,10.962466,36
SHAPE01140,45.822014,10.962538,37
SHAPE01140,45.822002,10.962634,38
SHAPE01140,45.822025,10.962728,39
SHAPE01140,45.82208,10.962802,40
SHAPE01140,45.82214,10.962822,41
SHAPE01140,45.822365,10.962852,42
SHAPE01140,45.822365,10.962852,43
SHAPE01140,45.8228,10.962927,44
SHAPE01140,45.823017,10.962918,45
SHAPE01140,45.823254,10.962872,46
SHAPE01140,45.8238,10.962693,47
SHAPE01140,45.82384,10.962689,48
SHAPE01140,45.823902,10.962721,49
SHAPE01140,45.823944,10.962803,50
SHAPE01140,45.823936,10.962914,51
SHAPE01140,45.823914,10.962973,52
SHAPE01140,45.82388,10.963014,53
SHAPE01140,45.82369,10.963166,54
SHAPE01140,45.82326,10.963492,55
SHAPE01140,45.823036,10.963763,56
SHAPE01140,45.82287,10.963962,57
SHAPE01140,45.822514,10.964411,58
SHAPE01140,45.8223,10.964635,59
SHAPE01140,45.821808,10.965002,60
SHAPE01140,45.82122,10.965368,61
SHAPE01140,45.821125,10.965464,62
SHAPE01140,45.820995,10.965594,63
SHAPE01140,45.82094,10.96569,64
SHAPE01140,45.820892,10.965805,65
SHAPE01140,45.82087,10.9659,66
SHAPE01140,45.820847,10.966019,67
SHAPE01140,45.82084,10.966213,68
SHAPE01140,45.82086,10.966375,69
SHAPE01140,45.820927,10.966597,70
SHAPE01140,45.820995,10.966691,71
SHAPE01140,45.821075,10.966784,72
SHAPE01140,45.821133,10.966886,73
SHAPE01140,45.821266,10.967208,74
SHAPE01140,45.821346,10.967367,75
SHAPE01140,45.82138,10.967191,76
SHAPE01140,45.82135,10.967048,77
SHAPE01140,45.82135,10.967048,78
SHAPE01140,45.821323,10.966988,79
SHAPE01140,45.821278,10.966915,80
SHAPE01140,45.821327,10.966927,81
SHAPE01140,45.82138,10.96693,82
SHAPE01140,45.821484,10.966917,83
SHAPE01140,45.8216,10.966874,84
SHAPE01140,45.821667,10.966844,85
SHAPE01140,45.821953,10.966721,86
SHAPE01140,45.822002,10.966704,87
SHAPE01140,45.82281,10.966408,88
SHAPE01140,45.82346,10.965993,89
SHAPE01140,45.82351,10.965961,90
SHAPE01140,45.823677,10.965899,91
SHAPE01140,45.823856,10.965878,92
SHAPE01140,45.824406,10.965877,93
SHAPE01140,45.82462,10.965837,94
SHAPE01140,45.825012,10.965723,95
SHAPE01140,45.825634,10.965542,96
SHAPE01140,45.82583,10.965458,97
SHAPE01140,45.826134,10.965304,98
SHAPE01140,45.826393,10.96522,99
SHAPE01140,45.82663,10.965179,100
SHAPE01140,45.827145,10.965218,101
SHAPE01140,45.827927,10.965322,102
SHAPE01140,45.828278,10.965487,103
SHAPE01140,45.828632,10.965598,104
SHAPE01140,45.82915,10.965645,105
SHAPE01140,45.829674,10.965641,106
SHAPE01140,45.829826,10.965637,107
SHAPE01140,45.831017,10.965298,108
SHAPE01140,45.83124,10.965293,109
SHAPE01140,45.831528,10.96539,110
SHAPE01140,45.83256,10.965867,111
SHAPE01140,45.83274,10.965883,112
SHAPE01140,45.833115,10.965851,113
SHAPE01140,45.833202,10.965889,114
SHAPE01140,45.833244,10.965994,115
SHAPE01140,45.833237,10.966094,116
SHAPE01140,45.83316,10.966176,117
SHAPE01140,45.83307,10.966187,118
SHAPE01140,45.83268,10.966166,119
SHAPE01140,45.832203,10.966201,120
SHAPE01140,45.83182,10.966238,121
SHAPE01140,45.831676,10.966282,122
SHAPE01140,45.831627,10.966406,123
SHAPE01140,45.831642,10.966548,124
SHAPE01140,45.83172,10.966632,125
SHAPE01140,45.832397,10.966565,126
SHAPE01140,45.833,10.966602,127
SHAPE01140,45.833855,10.966739,128
SHAPE01140,45.83429,10.966743,129
SHAPE01140,45.835464,10.96672,130
SHAPE01140,45.836018,10.966636,131
SHAPE01140,45.835983,10.966691,132
SHAPE01140,45.835865,10.96674,133
SHAPE01140,45.83555,10.966848,134
SHAPE01140,45.83516,10.967098,135
SHAPE01140,45.835,10.96711,136
SHAPE01140,45.834614,10.96711,137
SHAPE01140,45.8346,10.967177,138
SHAPE01140,45.834713,10.967226,139
SHAPE01140,45.835022,10.96728,140
SHAPE01140,45.83531,10.96739,141
SHAPE01140,45.83567,10.967439,142
SHAPE01140,45.83607,10.967237,143
SHAPE01140,45.83615,10.967244,144
SHAPE01140,45.8367,10.967511,145
SHAPE01140,45.83686,10.967697,146
SHAPE01140,45.83702,10.967937,147
SHAPE01140,45.83709,10.968151,148
SHAPE01140,45.837337,10.968448,149
SHAPE01140,45.8374,10.968523,150
SHAPE01140,45.837334,10.968572,151
SHAPE01140,45.837288,10.968675,152
SHAPE01140,45.83727,10.968802,153
SHAPE01140,45.837296,10.968922,154
SHAPE01140,45.837337,10.969006,155
SHAPE01140,45.83764,10.969164,156
SHAPE01140,45.83764,10.969164,157
SHAPE01140,45.837654,10.969172,158
SHAPE01140,45.837807,10.969253,159
SHAPE01140,45.837925,10.969307,160
SHAPE01140,45.838062,10.96937,161
SHAPE01140,45.83867,10.969474,162
SHAPE01140,45.8387,10.969479,163
SHAPE01140,45.838715,10.969481,164
SHAPE01140,45.83878,10.969862,165
SHAPE01140,45.838814,10.970294,166
SHAPE01140,45.83891,10.970349,167
SHAPE01140,45.83904,10.970427,168
SHAPE01140,45.839073,10.970437,169
SHAPE01140,45.839172,10.970483,170
SHAPE01140,45.839394,10.970606,171
SHAPE01140,45.8394,10.970707,172
SHAPE01140,45.839447,10.970819,173
SHAPE01140,45.83959,10.970956,174
SHAPE01140,45.83998,10.971265,175
SHAPE01140,45.840088,10.971334,176
SHAPE01140,45.84089,10.971558,177
SHAPE01140,45.842396,10.972556,178
SHAPE01140,45.842957,10.972855,179
SHAPE01140,45.84305,10.972891,180
SHAPE01140,45.843143,10.972927,181
SHAPE01140,45.8433,10.972958,182
SHAPE01140,45.84342,10.972963,183
SHAPE01140,45.844185,10.972908,184
SHAPE01140,45.844364,10.972869,185
SHAPE01140,45.845074,10.97244,186
SHAPE01140,45.845276,10.972343,187
SHAPE01140,45.845352,10.972363,188
SHAPE01140,45.8454,10.972427,189
SHAPE01140,45.8454,10.972494,190
SHAPE01140,45.84538,10.972573,191
SHAPE01140,45.844807,10.972896,192
SHAPE01140,45.844284,10.973525,193
SHAPE01140,45.843624,10.973925,194
SHAPE01140,45.843548,10.973994,195
SHAPE01140,45.843517,10.974048,196
SHAPE01140,45.84351,10.97415,197
SHAPE01140,45.843544,10.974218,198
SHAPE01140,45.843563,10.974227,199
SHAPE01140,45.84361,10.974248,200
SHAPE01140,45.843693,10.974213,201
SHAPE01140,45.84409,10.973959,202
SHAPE01140,45.844475,10.973753,203
SHAPE01140,45.845108,10.973536,204
SHAPE01140,45.845608,10.973445,205
SHAPE01140,45.84575,10.973419,206
SHAPE01140,45.846153,10.97322,207
SHAPE01140,45.846275,10.973105,208
SHAPE01140,45.846706,10.972569,209
SHAPE01140,45.846806,10.97241,210
SHAPE01140,45.846844,10.972264,211
SHAPE01140,45.846928,10.971671,212
SHAPE01140,45.847076,10.971097,213
SHAPE01140,45.847237,10.970662,214
SHAPE01140,45.847298,10.970574,215
SHAPE01140,45.847385,10.970488,216
SHAPE01140,45.84746,10.970476,217
SHAPE01140,45.847515,10.970521,218
SHAPE01140,45.847557,10.970593,219
SHAPE01140,45.847576,10.970703,220
SHAPE01140,45.847538,10.970855,221
SHAPE01140,45.847157,10.971713,222
SHAPE01140,45.847115,10.971893,223
SHAPE01140,45.8471,10.972116,224
SHAPE01140,45.847126,10.972296,225
SHAPE01140,45.84716,10.972617,226
SHAPE01140,45.847164,10.972793,227
SHAPE01140,45.84713,10.973001,228
SHAPE01140,45.846912,10.973467,229
SHAPE01140,45.846794,10.973713,230
SHAPE01140,45.846317,10.97458,231
SHAPE01140,45.846073,10.974944,232
SHAPE01140,45.84557,10.975665,233
SHAPE01140,45.845528,10.975763,234
SHAPE01140,45.845524,10.97582,235
SHAPE01140,45.845535,10.975868,236
SHAPE01140,45.8456,10.975909,237
SHAPE01140,45.845688,10.975896,238
SHAPE01140,45.84578,10.975845,239
SHAPE01140,45.846867,10.975051,240
SHAPE01140,45.84708,10.974926,241
SHAPE01140,45.847256,10.974867,242
SHAPE01140,45.847435,10.974787,243
SHAPE01140,45.847485,10.97483,244
SHAPE01140,45.847702,10.975078,245
SHAPE01140,45.847725,10.975113,246
SHAPE01140,45.84763,10.975216,247
SHAPE01140,45.847275,10.975883,248
SHAPE01140,45.847122,10.976222,249
SHAPE01140,45.847,10.976513,250
SHAPE01140,45.846954,10.976599,251
SHAPE01140,45.846848,10.976743,252
SHAPE01140,45.845562,10.977531,253
SHAPE01140,45.845535,10.97755,254
SHAPE01140,45.845535,10.97755,255
SHAPE01140,45.845463,10.9776,256
SHAPE01140,45.845642,10.977957,257
SHAPE01140,45.845753,10.978197,258
SHAPE01140,45.845894,10.978513,259
SHAPE01140,45.846016,10.978426,260
SHAPE01140,45.846577,10.978164,261
SHAPE01140,45.847233,10.977862,262
SHAPE01140,45.84739,10.977835,263
SHAPE01140,45.84781,10.977921,264
SHAPE01140,45.84781,10.977921,265
SHAPE01140,45.847824,10.977923,266
SHAPE01140,45.84854,10.978424,267
SHAPE01140,45.848724,10.978462,268
SHAPE01140,45.84891,10.978463,269
SHAPE01140,45.849094,10.978422,270
SHAPE01140,45.8492,10.978376,271
SHAPE01140,45.849426,10.978329,272
SHAPE01140,45.849533,10.978312,273
SHAPE01140,45.850292,10.978138,274
SHAPE01140,45.850494,10.978091,275
SHAPE01140,45.850597,10.978071,276
SHAPE01140,45.850838,10.978026,277
SHAPE01140,45.850845,10.978025,278
SHAPE01140,45.850876,10.978019,279
SHAPE01140,45.850937,10.97802,280
SHAPE01140,45.85098,10.978025,281
SHAPE01140,45.851025,10.978044,282
SHAPE01140,45.85113,10.978104,283
SHAPE01140,45.851215,10.97825,284
SHAPE01140,45.85133,10.978433,285
SHAPE01140,45.851364,10.97849,286
SHAPE01140,45.85144,10.978605,287
SHAPE01140,45.851513,10.97875,288
SHAPE01140,45.851578,10.978865,289
SHAPE01140,45.851612,10.978929,290
SHAPE01140,45.851635,10.97897,291
SHAPE01140,45.851635,10.97897,292
SHAPE01140,45.851696,10.979068,293
SHAPE01140,45.85172,10.979114,294
SHAPE01140,45.851776,10.979195,295
SHAPE01140,45.851795,10.979223,296
SHAPE01140,45.851864,10.979337,297
SHAPE01140,45.851917,10.979406,298
SHAPE01140,45.851944,10.979437,299
SHAPE01140,45.85198,10.979467,300
SHAPE01140,45.852016,10.979497,301
SHAPE01140,45.852165,10.979592,302
SHAPE01140,45.85222,10.97963,303
SHAPE01140,45.852486,10.979788,304
SHAPE01140,45.85251,10.979799,305
SHAPE01140,45.852722,10.979916,306
SHAPE01140,45.85275,10.979929,307
SHAPE01140,45.852905,10.980041,308
SHAPE01140,45.853,10.980123,309
SHAPE01140,45.853085,10.980225,310
SHAPE01140,45.853165,10.980339,311
SHAPE01140,45.85321,10.980436,312
SHAPE01140,45.85326,10.980552,313
SHAPE01140,45.85347,10.981087,314
SHAPE01140,45.853683,10.981653,315
SHAPE01140,45.85369,10.981676,316
SHAPE01140,45.853706,10.981713,317
SHAPE01140,45.85378,10.981897,318
SHAPE01140,45.853806,10.981962,319
SHAPE01140,45.85389,10.982208,320
SHAPE01140,45.853947,10.982411,321
SHAPE01140,45.853985,10.982592,322
SHAPE01140,45.854034,10.982833,323
SHAPE01140,45.85409,10.983182,324
SHAPE01140,45.854103,10.983257,325
SHAPE01140,45.854137,10.983513,326
SHAPE01140,45.854168,10.983763,327
SHAPE01140,45.85421,10.984131,328
SHAPE01140,45.854324,10.98501,329
SHAPE01140,45.854393,10.985558,330
SHAPE01140,45.85447,10.986103,331
SHAPE01140,45.854504,10.986365,332
SHAPE01140,45.85457,10.986648,333
SHAPE01140,45.85458,10.986687,334
SHAPE01140,45.854664,10.986967,335
SHAPE01140,45.854748,10.987181,336
SHAPE01140,45.854813,10.987312,337
SHAPE01140,45.854893,10.98746,338
SHAPE01140,45.85516,10.987913,339
SHAPE01140,45.85539,10.988312,340
SHAPE01140,45.855522,10.988528,341
SHAPE01140,45.85554,10.988558,342
SHAPE01140,45.85559,10.988619,343
SHAPE01140,45.855614,10.988648,344
SHAPE01140,45.855637,10.988674,345
SHAPE01140,45.855705,10.988755,346
SHAPE01140,45.85575,10.988801,347
SHAPE01140,45.855797,10.988846,348
SHAPE01140,45.855923,10.988946,349
SHAPE01140,45.856052,10.989032,350
SHAPE01140,45.856346,10.989182,351
SHAPE01140,45.8566,10.989306,352
SHAPE01140,45.856632,10.989326,353
SHAPE01140,45.856945,10.989473,354
SHAPE01140,45.857094,10.989545,355
SHAPE01140,45.857136,10.989562,356
SHAPE01140,45.858765,10.990515,357
SHAPE01140,45.858788,10.990528,358
SHAPE01140,45.858788,10.990528,359
SHAPE01140,45.859047,10.990681,360
SHAPE01140,45.859882,10.991186,361
SHAPE01140,45.860146,10.991433,362
SHAPE01140,45.860188,10.991475,363
SHAPE01140,45.860455,10.991934,364
SHAPE01140,45.86103,10.993091,365
SHAPE01140,45.86109,10.993185,366
SHAPE01140,45.86112,10.993228,367
SHAPE01140,45.86115,10.993264,368
SHAPE01140,45.861248,10.993359,369
SHAPE01140,45.861374,10.993442,370
SHAPE01140,45.861435,10.993467,371
SHAPE01140,45.861454,10.993475,372
SHAPE01140,45.861534,10.993492,373
SHAPE01140,45.861805,10.993526,374
SHAPE01140,45.8619,10.993539,375
SHAPE01140,45.862,10.993566,376
SHAPE01140,45.86211,10.99361,377
SHAPE01140,45.86223,10.993675,378
SHAPE01140,45.86233,10.993752,379
SHAPE01140,45.86242,10.993843,380
SHAPE01140,45.86294,10.994555,381
SHAPE01140,45.863445,10.995214,382
SHAPE01140,45.863575,10.995526,383
SHAPE01140,45.86362,10.995779,384
SHAPE01140,45.86361,10.996001,385
SHAPE01140,45.86359,10.996122,386
SHAPE01140,45.863564,10.996232,387
SHAPE01140,45.863453,10.996586,388
SHAPE01140,45.863174,10.997345,389
SHAPE01140,45.863094,10.997275,390
SHAPE01140,45.863068,10.997247,391
SHAPE01140,45.863068,10.997247,392
SHAPE01140,45.863094,10.997275,393
SHAPE01140,45.863174,10.997345,394
SHAPE01140,45.86315,10.99741,395
SHAPE01140,45.86313,10.997467,396
SHAPE01140,45.862778,10.998383,397
SHAPE01140,45.862762,10.998434,398
SHAPE01140,45.86243,10.999344,399
SHAPE01140,45.86232,10.999634,400
SHAPE01140,45.862198,10.99994,401
SHAPE01140,45.86216,11.000036,402
SHAPE01140,45.862106,11.000177,403
SHAPE01140,45.86192,11.000616,404
SHAPE01140,45.861893,11.00068,405
SHAPE01140,45.86185,11.000662,406
SHAPE01140,45.861774,11.000638,407
SHAPE01140,45.861774,11.000638,408
SHAPE01140,45.86185,11.000662,409
SHAPE01140,45.861893,11.00068,410
SHAPE01140,45.861847,11.000805,411
SHAPE01140,45.861813,11.000912,412
SHAPE01140,45.861675,11.001422,413
SHAPE01140,45.86166,11.001488,414
SHAPE01140,45.861652,11.001554,415
SHAPE01140,45.861637,11.001611,416
SHAPE01140,45.861633,11.00162,417
SHAPE01140,45.8616,11.001727,418
SHAPE01140,45.861572,11.001847,419
SHAPE01140,45.861557,11.001875,420
SHAPE01140,45.861538,11.001904,421
SHAPE01140,45.861515,11.001972,422
SHAPE01140,45.86151,11.002048,423
SHAPE01140,45.86153,11.002157,424
SHAPE01140,45.86155,11.002187,425
SHAPE01140,45.861588,11.002237,426
SHAPE01140,45.861637,11.002267,427
SHAPE01140,45.86169,11.002274,428
SHAPE01140,45.861744,11.002255,429
SHAPE01140,45.8619,11.002296,430
SHAPE01140,45.861908,11.002301,431
SHAPE01140,45.862057,11.002366,432
SHAPE01140,45.8634,11.003058,433
SHAPE01140,45.863567,11.003156,434
SHAPE01140,45.863724,11.003276,435
SHAPE01140,45.86388,11.003442,436
SHAPE01140,45.86409,11.003729,437
SHAPE01140,45.86439,11.004167,438
SHAPE01140,45.864586,11.004451,439
SHAPE01140,45.865067,11.005326,440
SHAPE01140,45.865467,11.006092,441
SHAPE01140,45.865643,11.006384,442
SHAPE01140,45.865707,11.00649,443
SHAPE01140,45.865963,11.006845,444
SHAPE01140,45.866074,11.007077,445
SHAPE01140,45.866093,11.007155,446
SHAPE01140,45.866096,11.00722,447
SHAPE01140,45.86609,11.00728,448
SHAPE01140,45.866066,11.007359,449
SHAPE01140,45.866024,11.007453,450
SHAPE01140,45.866005,11.007476,451
SHAPE01140,45.86595,11.007536,452
SHAPE01140,45.86589,11.007678,453
SHAPE01140,45.865868,11.00776,454
SHAPE01140,45.86586,11.007823,455
SHAPE01140,45.865864,11.007944,456
SHAPE01140,45.86589,11.008053,457
SHAPE01140,45.865932,11.008147,458
SHAPE01140,45.865986,11.008224,459
SHAPE01140,45.866055,11.00828,460
SHAPE01140,45.8661,11.008303,461
SHAPE01140,45.866146,11.008316,462
SHAPE01140,45.86619,11.008358,463
SHAPE01140,45.866222,11.0084,464
SHAPE01140,45.86625,11.008448,465
SHAPE01140,45.866272,11.008502,466
SHAPE01140,45.8663,11.008591,467
SHAPE01140,45.866344,11.008743,468
SHAPE01140,45.866367,11.008828,469
SHAPE01140,45.866405,11.008918,470
SHAPE01140,45.866455,11.009021,471
SHAPE01140,45.86653,11.009176,472
SHAPE01140,45.86655,11.009212,473
SHAPE01140,45.86662,11.009332,474
SHAPE01140,45.866825,11.009671,475
SHAPE01140,45.86722,11.010305,476
SHAPE01140,45.86731,11.010462,477
SHAPE01140,45.867382,11.010588,478
SHAPE01140,45.867447,11.010715,479
SHAPE01140,45.867687,11.011245,480
SHAPE01140,45.868,11.012141,481
SHAPE01140,45.868122,11.012444,482
SHAPE01140,45.868187,11.012577,483
SHAPE01140,45.86817,11.012596,484
SHAPE01140,45.86815,11.012641,485
SHAPE01140,45.86814,11.01267,486
SHAPE01140,45.868134,11.012692,487
SHAPE01140,45.86813,11.012748,488
SHAPE01140,45.868137,11.012805,489
SHAPE01140,45.868156,11.012856,490
SHAPE01140,45.868187,11.012897,491
SHAPE01140,45.86822,11.012925,492
SHAPE01140,45.868294,11.013051,493
SHAPE01140,45.86841,11.013347,494
SHAPE01140,45.86836,11.013381,495
SHAPE01140,45.868336,11.013396,496
SHAPE01140,45.8685,11.013859,497
SHAPE01140,45.868557,11.014146,498
SHAPE01140,45.868557,11.014231,499
SHAPE01140,45.868557,11.014231,500
SHAPE01140,45.868557,11.014146,501
SHAPE01140,45.8685,11.013859,502
SHAPE01140,45.868336,11.013396,503
SHAPE01140,45.86836,11.013381,504
SHAPE01140,45.86841,11.013347,505
SHAPE01140,45.868443,11.01343,506
SHAPE01140,45.868565,11.013825,507
SHAPE01140,45.868813,11.014409,508
SHAPE01140,45.86887,11.014535,509
SHAPE01140,45.869053,11.014891,510
SHAPE01140,45.87015,11.016674,511
SHAPE01140,45.870506,11.017237,512
SHAPE01140,45.870556,11.017313,513
SHAPE01140,45.870556,11.017313,514
SHAPE01140,45.870937,11.017923,515
SHAPE01140,45.871197,11.018324,516
SHAPE01140,45.87164,11.019001,517
SHAPE01140,45.87181,11.019259,518
SHAPE01140,45.872032,11.019679,519
SHAPE01140,45.87218,11.02007,520
SHAPE01140,45.872227,11.020309,521
SHAPE01140,45.872242,11.020491,522
SHAPE01140,45.872208,11.020568,523
SHAPE01140,45.872204,11.020584,524
SHAPE01140,45.87219,11.020656,525
SHAPE01140,45.87219,11.020748,526
SHAPE01140,45.872204,11.020836,527
SHAPE01140,45.87223,11.020894,528
SHAPE01140,45.87224,11.020914,529
SHAPE01140,45.872284,11.020976,530
SHAPE01140,45.87234,11.021017,531
SHAPE01140,45.872402,11.021033,532
SHAPE01140,45.87252,11.021163,533
SHAPE01140,45.87254,11.021189,534
SHAPE01140,45.87256,11.021227,535
SHAPE01140,45.872646,11.021494,536
SHAPE01140,45.872684,11.021716,537
SHAPE01140,45.872715,11.021965,538
SHAPE01140,45.872734,11.022193,539
SHAPE01140,45.872746,11.022463,540
SHAPE01140,45.87275,11.023262,541
SHAPE01140,45.87276,11.02427,542
SHAPE01140,45.87276,11.02427,543
SHAPE01140,45.87276,11.024456,544
SHAPE01140,45.872776,11.02559,545
SHAPE01140,45.872784,11.026323,546
SHAPE01140,45.872795,11.027532,547
SHAPE01140,45.872818,11.028777,548
SHAPE01140,45.872826,11.028955,549
SHAPE01140,45.872803,11.029015,550
SHAPE01140,45.872795,11.029024,551
SHAPE01140,45.87279,11.029036,552
SHAPE01140,45.872787,11.029048,553
SHAPE01140,45.872787,11.029061,554
SHAPE01140,45.872787,11.029074,555
SHAPE01140,45.87279,11.029086,556
SHAPE01140,45.872795,11.029095,557
SHAPE01140,45.8728,11.029102,558
SHAPE01140,45.872807,11.02911,559
SHAPE01140,45.87281,11.029115,560
SHAPE01140,45.872818,11.029118,561
SHAPE01140,45.87283,11.029119,562
SHAPE01140,45.872837,11.029117,563
SHAPE01140,45.872845,11.029114,564
SHAPE01140,45.87285,11.029108,565
SHAPE01140,45.872856,11.0291,566
SHAPE01140,45.872894,11.029075,567
SHAPE01140,45.872913,11.029084,568
SHAPE01140,45.87329,11.029381,569
SHAPE01140,45.87339,11.029454,570
SHAPE01140,45.87424,11.030052,571
SHAPE01140,45.874332,11.030119,572
SHAPE01140,45.874413,11.030205,573
SHAPE01140,45.87444,11.030234,574
SHAPE01140,45.875553,11.031437,575
SHAPE01140,45.87581,11.031586,576
SHAPE01140,45.8759,11.031615,577
SHAPE01140,45.87588,11.031777,578
SHAPE01140,45.875862,11.031912,579
SHAPE01140,45.87592,11.031922,580
SHAPE01140,45.87617,11.03196,581
SHAPE01140,45.87617,11.03196,582
SHAPE01140,45.87649,11.032007,583
SHAPE01140,45.876617,11.032024,584
SHAPE01140,45.87685,11.032142,585
SHAPE01140,45.87692,11.032171,586
SHAPE01140,45.876938,11.032214,587
SHAPE01140,45.87696,11.032247,588
SHAPE01140,45.87699,11.032267,589
SHAPE01140,45.877026,11.032272,590
SHAPE01140,45.87722,11.032428,591
SHAPE01140,45.877453,11.032681,592
SHAPE01140,45.877754,11.033023,593
SHAPE01140,45.87778,11.033051,594
SHAPE01140,45.87784,11.033154,595
SHAPE01140,45.877926,11.033197,596
SHAPE01140,45.87863,11.033998,597
SHAPE01140,45.87899,11.034382,598
SHAPE01140,45.879025,11.03442,599
SHAPE01140,45.879402,11.034791,600
SHAPE01140,45.879604,11.034999,601
SHAPE01140,45.88015,11.035599,602
SHAPE01140,45.880596,11.036201,603
SHAPE01140,45.88071,11.036379,604
SHAPE01140,45.880787,11.036495,605
SHAPE01140,45.881012,11.036842,606
SHAPE01140,45.881077,11.036938,607
SHAPE01140,45.88133,11.037303,608
SHAPE01140,45.8815,11.037558,609
SHAPE01140,45.881985,11.038303,610
SHAPE01140,45.881985,11.038303,611
SHAPE01140,45.882126,11.038518,612
SHAPE01140,45.882298,11.038771,613
SHAPE01140,45.88234,11.038833,614
SHAPE01140,45.88233,11.038869,615
SHAPE01140,45.88234,11.038905,616
SHAPE01140,45.88236,11.038933,617
SHAPE01140,45.88238,11.038944,618
SHAPE01140,45.88241,11.038937,619
SHAPE01140,45.88243,11.038905,620
SHAPE01140,45.882435,11.038861,621
SHAPE01140,45.882423,11.03882,622
SHAPE01140,45.882507,11.038768,623
SHAPE01140,45.88297,11.038688,624
SHAPE01140,45.88352,11.038655,625
SHAPE01140,45.883636,11.038642,626
SHAPE01140,45.883694,11.038605,627
SHAPE01140,45.883873,11.038494,628
SHAPE01140,45.88423,11.038257,629
SHAPE01140,45.884274,11.038236,630
SHAPE01140,45.8843,11.03822,631
SHAPE01140,45.88452,11.038074,632
SHAPE01140,45.884563,11.038034,633
SHAPE01140,45.884624,11.037994,634
SHAPE01140,45.88473,11.037926,635
SHAPE01140,45.88497,11.037766,636
SHAPE01140,45.885067,11.037703,637
SHAPE01140,45.885067,11.037703,638
SHAPE01140,45.88532,11.037539,639
SHAPE01140,45.885666,11.037284,640
SHAPE01140,45.885986,11.037107,641
SHAPE01140,45.88627,11.037002,642
SHAPE01140,45.88701,11.036858,643
SHAPE01140,45.887077,11.036849,644
SHAPE01140,45.887074,11.036718,645
SHAPE01140,45.887066,11.036634,646
SHAPE01140,45.88706,11.03642,647
SHAPE01140,45.88705,11.036108,648
SHAPE01140,45.887047,11.035899,649
SHAPE01140,45.887062,11.035684,650
SHAPE01140,45.887074,11.035437,651
SHAPE01140,45.88709,11.035419,652
SHAPE01140,45.887104,11.035399,653
SHAPE01140,45.88712,11.035376,654
SHAPE01140,45.887135,11.035323,655
SHAPE01140,45.887142,11.03529,656
SHAPE01140,45.887142,11.035251,657
SHAPE01140,45.88713,11.035191,658
SHAPE01140,45.887146,11.034952,659
SHAPE01140,45.887154,11.034903,660
SHAPE01140,45.887226,11.034539,661
SHAPE01140,45.887226,11.034539,662
SHAPE01140,45.887154,11.034903,663
SHAPE01140,45.887146,11.034952,664
SHAPE01140,45.887096,11.035118,665
SHAPE01140,45.887062,11.035086,666
SHAPE01140,45.88702,11.035069,667
SHAPE01140,45.886986,11.03507,668
SHAPE01140,45.886932,11.035097,669
SHAPE01140,45.88686,11.035062,670
SHAPE01140,45.886784,11.034983,671
SHAPE01140,45.886772,11.034801,672
SHAPE01140,45.88671,11.034412,673
SHAPE01140,45.886673,11.034125,674
SHAPE01140,45.88666,11.033973,675
SHAPE01140,45.88666,11.03396,676
SHAPE01140,45.88666,11.03391,677
SHAPE01140,45.88666,11.033834,678
SHAPE01140,45.886665,11.033736,679
SHAPE01140,45.886665,11.033647,680
SHAPE01140,45.88668,11.033449,681
SHAPE01140,45.88669,11.033372,682
SHAPE01140,45.886696,11.033302,683
SHAPE01140,45.886715,11.033268,684
SHAPE01140,45.886726,11.033226,685
SHAPE01140,45.886726,11.033181,686
SHAPE01140,45.886784,11.033154,687
SHAPE01140,45.886818,11.033149,688
SHAPE01140,45.886894,11.033157,689
SHAPE01140,45.88738,11.033216,690
SHAPE01140,45.887596,11.033259,691
SHAPE01140,45.887833,11.033342,692
SHAPE01140,45.88808,11.033437,693
SHAPE01140,45.888325,11.033536,694
SHAPE01140,45.88869,11.033694,695
SHAPE01140,45.889263,11.033818,696
SHAPE01140,45.889427,11.033857,697
SHAPE01140,45.889984,11.033973,698
SHAPE01140,45.890423,11.034215,699
SHAPE01140,45.890533,11.034298,700
SHAPE01140,45.890583,11.034336,701
SHAPE01140,45.890636,11.034385,702
SHAPE01140,45.890682,11.034444,703
SHAPE01140,45.8907,11.034469,704
SHAPE01140,45.890724,11.034527,705
SHAPE01140,45.890736,11.034587,706
SHAPE01140,45.890762,11.034714,707
SHAPE01140,45.89077,11.034789,708
SHAPE01140,45.89079,11.034861,709
SHAPE01140,45.89082,11.034921,710
SHAPE01140,45.89086,11.034966,711
SHAPE01140,45.89091,11.034992,712
SHAPE01140,45.89096,11.034999,713
SHAPE01140,45.89101,11.034986,714
SHAPE01140,45.891056,11.034954,715
SHAPE01140,45.89109,11.034911,716
SHAPE01140,45.891117,11.034858,717
SHAPE01140,45.891136,11.034796,718
SHAPE01140,45.891144,11.034731,719
SHAPE01140,45.891132,11.03464,720
SHAPE01140,45.8911,11.034559,721
SHAPE01140,45.891052,11.034497,722
SHAPE01140,45.89103,11.034477,723
SHAPE01140,45.891,11.034464,724
SHAPE01140,45.89097,11.034457,725
SHAPE01140,45.890923,11.03446,726
SHAPE01140,45.890873,11.03448,727
SHAPE01140,45.890797,11.034415,728
SHAPE01140,45.890747,11.034375,729
SHAPE01140,45.89073,11.034368,730
SHAPE01140,45.890614,11.034236,731
SHAPE01140,45.890522,11.03416,732
SHAPE01140,45.89045,11.034108,733
SHAPE01140,45.890385,11.034075,734
SHAPE01140,45.890244,11.034032,735
SHAPE01140,45.890244,11.034032,736
SHAPE01140,45.890026,11.033966,737
SHAPE01140,45.889984,11.033973,738
SHAPE01140,45.890423,11.034215,739
SHAPE01140,45.890533,11.034298,740
SHAPE01140,45.890583,11.034336,741
SHAPE01140,45.890636,11.034385,742
SHAPE01140,45.890682,11.034444,743
SHAPE01140,45.8907,11.034469,744
SHAPE01140,45.890724,11.034527,745
SHAPE01140,45.890736,11.034587,746
SHAPE01140,45.890762,11.034714,747
SHAPE01140,45.89077,11.034789,748
SHAPE01140,45.89079,11.034861,749
SHAPE01140,45.89082,11.034921,750
SHAPE01140,45.89086,11.034966,751
SHAPE01140,45.89091,11.035111,752
SHAPE01140,45.89097,11.035336,753
SHAPE01140,45.890965,11.035457,754
SHAPE01140,45.890965,11.035538,755
SHAPE01140,45.890965,11.036715,756
SHAPE01140,45.890957,11.03744,757
SHAPE01140,45.890957,11.037501,758
SHAPE01140,45.890957,11.03755,759
SHAPE01140,45.890945,11.038918,760
SHAPE01140,45.890945,11.039011,761
SHAPE01140,45.890945,11.039133,762
SHAPE01140,45.890938,11.039775,763
SHAPE01140,45.890938,11.039842,764
SHAPE01140,45.890938,11.039871,765
SHAPE01140,45.891026,11.03989,766
SHAPE01140,45.89116,11.039919,767
SHAPE01141,46.00457,11.33565,1
SHAPE01141,46.00448,11.335498,2
SHAPE01141,46.004448,11.335436,3
SHAPE01141,46.004498,11.33536,4
SHAPE01141,46.004593,11.335129,5
SHAPE01141,46.00464,11.334998,6
SHAPE01141,46.004646,11.334961,7
SHAPE01141,46.004684,11.334823,8
SHAPE01141,46.004704,11.334566,9
SHAPE01141,46.004704,11.334543,10
SHAPE01141,46.004707,11.334504,11
SHAPE01141,46.00472,11.334139,12
SHAPE01141,46.00472,11.334078,13
SHAPE01141,46.004723,11.333999,14
SHAPE01141,46.004726,11.333668,15
SHAPE01141,46.004745,11.333421,16
SHAPE01141,46.004765,11.333159,17
SHAPE01141,46.004826,11.332939,18
SHAPE01141,46.004913,11.332763,19
SHAPE01141,46.004986,11.332682,20
SHAPE01141,46.005043,11.332619,21
SHAPE01141,46.005203,11.332446,22
SHAPE01141,46.005283,11.332317,23
SHAPE01141,46.005367,11.332086,24
SHAPE01141,46.00559,11.33092,25
SHAPE01141,46.00566,11.330405,26
SHAPE01141,46.005684,11.330105,27
SHAPE01141,46.00561,11.329796,28
SHAPE01141,46.00498,11.32801,29
SHAPE01141,46.00498,11.32801,30
SHAPE01141,46.00495,11.327929,31
SHAPE01141,46.004837,11.327616,32
SHAPE01141,46.004814,11.327497,33
SHAPE01141,46.004776,11.327293,34
SHAPE01141,46.004776,11.326974,35
SHAPE01141,46.004826,11.326718,36
SHAPE01141,46.00497,11.326091,37
SHAPE01141,46.005226,11.325063,38
SHAPE01141,46.005257,11.324924,39
SHAPE01141,46.005352,11.324319,40
SHAPE01141,46.005444,11.323725,41
SHAPE01141,46.00554,11.323385,42
SHAPE01141,46.005554,11.323313,43
SHAPE01141,46.005756,11.322712,44
SHAPE01141,46.005814,11.322541,45
SHAPE01141,46.00601,11.321961,46
SHAPE01141,46.006184,11.321612,47
SHAPE01141,46.0066,11.321038,48
SHAPE01141,46.00716,11.320316,49
SHAPE01141,46.00752,11.319814,50
SHAPE01141,46.00764,11.319546,51
SHAPE01141,46.00771,11.319333,52
SHAPE01141,46.007805,11.318963,53
SHAPE01141,46.00783,11.318291,54
SHAPE01141,46.007816,11.31637,55
SHAPE01141,46.008347,11.316246,56
SHAPE01141,46.00888,11.316139,57
SHAPE01141,46.008896,11.316254,58
SHAPE01141,46.008896,11.316254,59
SHAPE01141,46.00888,11.316139,60
SHAPE01141,46.008858,11.315965,61
SHAPE01141,46.00884,11.315803,62
SHAPE01141,46.00876,11.315236,63
SHAPE01141,46.008633,11.314279,64
SHAPE01141,46.008602,11.313988,65
SHAPE01141,46.00857,11.31381,66
SHAPE01141,46.008514,11.313406,67
SHAPE01141,46.008488,11.313205,68
SHAPE01141,46.008434,11.312815,69
SHAPE01141,46.008396,11.312546,70
SHAPE01141,46.008472,11.31248,71
SHAPE01141,46.008556,11.312305,72
SHAPE01141,46.008656,11.311992,73
SHAPE01141,46.008728,11.311574,74
SHAPE01141,46.008804,11.311039,75
SHAPE01141,46.00887,11.310261,76
SHAPE01141,46.00899,11.309521,77
SHAPE01141,46.009003,11.309446,78
SHAPE01141,46.00903,11.309472,79
SHAPE01141,46.00906,11.309484,80
SHAPE01141,46.009083,11.309484,81
SHAPE01141,46.0091,11.309475,82
SHAPE01141,46.00912,11.30946,83
SHAPE01141,46.009144,11.30943,84
SHAPE01141,46.009155,11.309392,85
SHAPE01141,46.00916,11.30935,86
SHAPE01141,46.009155,11.309309,87
SHAPE01141,46.00914,11.30927,88
SHAPE01141,46.009113,11.30924,89
SHAPE01141,46.009087,11.309224,90
SHAPE01141,46.00911,11.309041,91
SHAPE01141,46.009167,11.308647,92
SHAPE01141,46.009167,11.308647,93
SHAPE01141,46.00925,11.308042,94
SHAPE01141,46.009518,11.306782,95
SHAPE01141,46.009678,11.305577,96
SHAPE01141,46.009064,11.305481,97
SHAPE01141,46.008545,11.30539,98
SHAPE01141,46.008427,11.305369,99
SHAPE01141,46.00863,11.303236,100
SHAPE01141,46.0087,11.302657,101
SHAPE01141,46.008724,11.302495,102
SHAPE01141,46.00875,11.302382,103
SHAPE01141,46.00877,11.302279,104
SHAPE01141,46.008854,11.301881,105
SHAPE01141,46.009014,11.301382,106
SHAPE01141,46.0092,11.300888,107
SHAPE01141,46.00952,11.30022,108
SHAPE01141,46.010017,11.299169,109
SHAPE01141,46.010036,11.299128,110
SHAPE01142,46.055454,11.469813,1
SHAPE01142,46.05547,11.469713,2
SHAPE01142,46.05557,11.469086,3
SHAPE01142,46.05581,11.467642,4
SHAPE01142,46.056114,11.465788,5
SHAPE01142,46.056118,11.465755,6
SHAPE01142,46.05621,11.465211,7
SHAPE01142,46.056374,11.464226,8
SHAPE01142,46.056374,11.464226,9
SHAPE01142,46.056416,11.463985,10
SHAPE01142,46.056435,11.463815,11
SHAPE01142,46.056454,11.46361,12
SHAPE01142,46.05645,11.463586,13
SHAPE01142,46.056442,11.463572,14
SHAPE01142,46.05643,11.463562,15
SHAPE01142,46.056423,11.463557,16
SHAPE01142,46.05641,11.463555,17
SHAPE01142,46.056335,11.46354,18
SHAPE01142,46.05601,11.463472,19
SHAPE01142,46.05581,11.463435,20
SHAPE01142,46.05576,11.463426,21
SHAPE01142,46.055683,11.463413,22
SHAPE01142,46.055374,11.4634,23
SHAPE01142,46.05536,11.463399,24
SHAPE01142,46.05534,11.463399,25
SHAPE01142,46.055164,11.463386,26
SHAPE01142,46.05498,11.463352,27
SHAPE01142,46.054718,11.46332,28
SHAPE01142,46.054604,11.463303,29
SHAPE01142,46.05453,11.46329,30
SHAPE01142,46.054455,11.463276,31
SHAPE01142,46.053482,11.463091,32
SHAPE01142,46.053448,11.463083,33
SHAPE01142,46.053345,11.463068,34
SHAPE01142,46.053295,11.463061,35
SHAPE01142,46.05322,11.463047,36
SHAPE01142,46.05316,11.463032,37
SHAPE01142,46.053093,11.463011,38
SHAPE01142,46.053,11.463002,39
SHAPE01142,46.05297,11.462997,40
SHAPE01142,46.05294,11.463011,41
SHAPE01142,46.052917,11.463041,42
SHAPE01142,46.052906,11.463078,43
SHAPE01142,46.052906,11.46312,44
SHAPE01142,46.052914,11.463159,45
SHAPE01142,46.052914,11.463159,46
SHAPE01142,46.052937,11.46319,47
SHAPE01142,46.052963,11.463207,48
SHAPE01142,46.052994,11.463206,49
SHAPE01142,46.05302,11.46319,50
SHAPE01142,46.05304,11.46316,51
SHAPE01142,46.05305,11.463131,52
SHAPE01142,46.05305,11.463091,53
SHAPE01142,46.053043,11.463053,54
SHAPE01142,46.053024,11.463021,55
SHAPE01142,46.053,11.463002,56
SHAPE01142,46.05297,11.462997,57
SHAPE01142,46.05286,11.462808,58
SHAPE01142,46.05253,11.461846,59
SHAPE01142,46.0525,11.461751,60
SHAPE01142,46.05246,11.461607,61
SHAPE01142,46.052357,11.461173,62
SHAPE01142,46.052353,11.46116,63
SHAPE01142,46.052277,11.460747,64
SHAPE01142,46.052254,11.46062,65
SHAPE01142,46.05223,11.460509,66
SHAPE01142,46.05208,11.459632,67
SHAPE01142,46.05202,11.459314,68
SHAPE01142,46.05188,11.458528,69
SHAPE01142,46.051865,11.458435,70
SHAPE01142,46.051716,11.457706,71
SHAPE01142,46.051704,11.457648,72
SHAPE01142,46.051693,11.457589,73
SHAPE01142,46.05161,11.457171,74
SHAPE01142,46.05149,11.4566,75
SHAPE01142,46.05146,11.456435,76
SHAPE01142,46.051384,11.456004,77
SHAPE01142,46.051327,11.455635,78
SHAPE01142,46.051315,11.455283,79
SHAPE01142,46.05134,11.454964,80
SHAPE01142,46.051365,11.45482,81
SHAPE01142,46.051403,11.454661,82
SHAPE01142,46.051422,11.454598,83
SHAPE01142,46.051445,11.454529,84
SHAPE01142,46.05148,11.454526,85
SHAPE01142,46.05151,11.454513,86
SHAPE01142,46.051544,11.454488,87
SHAPE01142,46.05157,11.45445,88
SHAPE01142,46.05159,11.454407,89
SHAPE01142,46.051693,11.454141,90
SHAPE01142,46.051693,11.454141,91
SHAPE01142,46.051746,11.453999,92
SHAPE01142,46.051872,11.453676,93
SHAPE01142,46.05188,11.45363,94
SHAPE01142,46.05188,11.453583,95
SHAPE01142,46.05187,11.453538,96
SHAPE01142,46.051853,11.453478,97
SHAPE01142,46.05187,11.453442,98
SHAPE01142,46.052032,11.453039,99
SHAPE01142,46.052242,11.452507,100
SHAPE01142,46.052254,11.452478,101
SHAPE01142,46.05228,11.452414,102
SHAPE01142,46.05231,11.452334,103
SHAPE01142,46.052406,11.452063,104
SHAPE01142,46.052452,11.451918,105
SHAPE01142,46.052517,11.45169,106
SHAPE01142,46.052525,11.451653,107
SHAPE01142,46.05256,11.451561,108
SHAPE01142,46.0526,11.45147,109
SHAPE01142,46.052658,11.451413,110
SHAPE01142,46.052677,11.451411,111
SHAPE01142,46.05273,11.451385,112
SHAPE01142,46.052773,11.451332,113
SHAPE01142,46.0528,11.451261,114
SHAPE01142,46.052803,11.451195,115
SHAPE01142,46.052795,11.451129,116
SHAPE01142,46.052773,11.45107,117
SHAPE01142,46.05275,11.451032,118
SHAPE01142,46.052715,11.451004,119
SHAPE01142,46.05268,11.450989,120
SHAPE01142,46.052624,11.450992,121
SHAPE01142,46.05257,11.451026,122
SHAPE01142,46.052532,11.451087,123
SHAPE01142,46.052513,11.451149,124
SHAPE01142,46.05248,11.451191,125
SHAPE01142,46.052433,11.451248,126
SHAPE01142,46.05239,11.451285,127
SHAPE01142,46.052296,11.451354,128
SHAPE01142,46.052273,11.451351,129
SHAPE01142,46.05187,11.451461,130
SHAPE01142,46.051567,11.45144,131
SHAPE01142,46.05098,11.451394,132
SHAPE01142,46.050907,11.451374,133
SHAPE01142,46.050865,11.451364,134
SHAPE01142,46.050762,11.451285,135
SHAPE01142,46.050697,11.451209,136
SHAPE01142,46.050648,11.451116,137
SHAPE01142,46.05061,11.451014,138
SHAPE01142,46.050575,11.450907,139
SHAPE01142,46.05053,11.450728,140
SHAPE01142,46.050484,11.450452,141
SHAPE01142,46.050434,11.449939,142
SHAPE01142,46.050045,11.447287,143
SHAPE01142,46.05,11.446973,144
SHAPE01142,46.049774,11.445716,145
SHAPE01142,46.049683,11.445261,146
SHAPE01142,46.04934,11.443621,147
SHAPE01142,46.049202,11.442926,148
SHAPE01142,46.049183,11.442827,149
SHAPE01142,46.04917,11.442769,150
SHAPE01142,46.04902,11.442019,151
SHAPE01142,46.049004,11.441935,152
SHAPE01142,46.048904,11.441561,153
SHAPE01142,46.04873,11.441017,154
SHAPE01142,46.04823,11.439775,155
SHAPE01142,46.047985,11.439229,156
SHAPE01142,46.047665,11.438689,157
SHAPE01142,46.04754,11.438525,158
SHAPE01142,46.047405,11.438385,159
SHAPE01142,46.047348,11.438314,160
SHAPE01142,46.047127,11.438116,161
SHAPE01142,46.046844,11.437845,162
SHAPE01142,46.04674,11.437737,163
SHAPE01142,46.046623,11.437589,164
SHAPE01142,46.0465,11.437474,165
SHAPE01142,46.04629,11.437283,166
SHAPE01142,46.0462,11.43716,167
SHAPE01142,46.046124,11.437016,168
SHAPE01142,46.04606,11.436751,169
SHAPE01142,46.04604,11.436558,170
SHAPE01142,46.046036,11.436092,171
SHAPE01142,46.04603,11.435758,172
SHAPE01142,46.046005,11.435497,173
SHAPE01142,46.04602,11.435379,174
SHAPE01142,46.046135,11.434176,175
SHAPE01142,46.04643,11.431859,176
SHAPE01142,46.046574,11.430719,177
SHAPE01142,46.046635,11.429848,178
SHAPE01142,46.046642,11.429461,179
SHAPE01142,46.046642,11.429071,180
SHAPE01142,46.04663,11.428717,181
SHAPE01142,46.046608,11.428329,182
SHAPE01142,46.046467,11.427434,183
SHAPE01142,46.046413,11.426998,184
SHAPE01142,46.046364,11.426692,185
SHAPE01142,46.04631,11.426477,186
SHAPE01142,46.046234,11.426156,187
SHAPE01142,46.046223,11.426011,188
SHAPE01142,46.04624,11.425846,189
SHAPE01142,46.04632,11.425728,190
SHAPE01142,46.046406,11.425665,191
SHAPE01142,46.046513,11.425656,192
SHAPE01142,46.046597,11.425708,193
SHAPE01142,46.046677,11.425804,194
SHAPE01142,46.046757,11.425954,195
SHAPE01142,46.04678,11.42624,196
SHAPE01142,46.04679,11.426457,197
SHAPE01142,46.046814,11.426698,198
SHAPE01142,46.04698,11.426743,199
SHAPE01142,46.047092,11.426742,200
SHAPE01142,46.04722,11.426691,201
SHAPE01142,46.047318,11.426631,202
SHAPE01142,46.047417,11.426514,203
SHAPE01142,46.047726,11.42547,204
SHAPE01142,46.04788,11.425035,205
SHAPE01142,46.0485,11.423217,206
SHAPE01142,46.04861,11.422871,207
SHAPE01142,46.048923,11.421604,208
SHAPE01142,46.049175,11.420525,209
SHAPE01142,46.049297,11.419888,210
SHAPE01142,46.0494,11.419234,211
SHAPE01142,46.049496,11.41858,212
SHAPE01142,46.04966,11.417547,213
SHAPE01142,46.049778,11.416729,214
SHAPE01142,46.049828,11.416567,215
SHAPE01142,46.049892,11.416401,216
SHAPE01142,46.04998,11.416229,217
SHAPE01142,46.05018,11.416016,218
SHAPE01142,46.05037,11.415906,219
SHAPE01142,46.05086,11.415741,220
SHAPE01142,46.051186,11.415621,221
SHAPE01142,46.0513,11.415543,222
SHAPE01142,46.051395,11.41545,223
SHAPE01142,46.0515,11.415292,224
SHAPE01142,46.051826,11.414714,225
SHAPE01142,46.05198,11.414425,226
SHAPE01142,46.0521,11.414136,227
SHAPE01142,46.05225,11.413764,228
SHAPE01142,46.05236,11.413406,229
SHAPE01142,46.052456,11.413103,230
SHAPE01142,46.052536,11.412865,231
SHAPE01142,46.052555,11.412727,232
SHAPE01142,46.05256,11.412573,233
SHAPE01142,46.05253,11.412423,234
SHAPE01142,46.052486,11.41232,235
SHAPE01142,46.052425,11.41222,236
SHAPE01142,46.052376,11.412184,237
SHAPE01142,46.052284,11.412148,238
SHAPE01142,46.051647,11.411934,239
SHAPE01142,46.051445,11.411865,240
SHAPE01142,46.05112,11.411761,241
SHAPE01142,46.0505,11.411567,242
SHAPE01142,46.05033,11.411499,243
SHAPE01142,46.04988,11.411344,244
SHAPE01142,46.04979,11.411293,245
SHAPE01142,46.04968,11.411219,246
SHAPE01142,46.049652,11.411196,247
SHAPE01142,46.049652,11.411196,248
SHAPE01142,46.04943,11.411013,249
SHAPE01142,46.04938,11.410972,250
SHAPE01142,46.049053,11.410688,251
SHAPE01142,46.04896,11.410616,252
SHAPE01142,46.048897,11.410569,253
SHAPE01142,46.048824,11.41053,254
SHAPE01142,46.047794,11.410162,255
SHAPE01142,46.047558,11.410062,256
SHAPE01142,46.047523,11.410046,257
SHAPE01142,46.04747,11.410015,258
SHAPE01142,46.04726,11.409855,259
SHAPE01142,46.047047,11.40964,260
SHAPE01142,46.046818,11.409339,261
SHAPE01142,46.0468,11.409309,262
SHAPE01142,46.046482,11.408852,263
SHAPE01142,46.046436,11.40878,264
SHAPE01142,46.046303,11.408591,265
SHAPE01142,46.045998,11.408163,266
SHAPE01142,46.045856,11.407967,267
SHAPE01142,46.04572,11.407784,268
SHAPE01142,46.045643,11.407679,269
SHAPE01142,46.045574,11.407625,270
SHAPE01142,46.04555,11.407605,271
SHAPE01142,46.04521,11.407358,272
SHAPE01142,46.04486,11.407106,273
SHAPE01142,46.04484,11.407091,274
SHAPE01142,46.044777,11.407032,275
SHAPE01142,46.04469,11.406966,276
SHAPE01142,46.044357,11.406658,277
SHAPE01142,46.043964,11.406262,278
SHAPE01142,46.04372,11.406008,279
SHAPE01142,46.04366,11.405942,280
SHAPE01142,46.043056,11.405339,281
SHAPE01142,46.04276,11.404984,282
SHAPE01142,46.04259,11.40475,283
SHAPE01142,46.042347,11.404329,284
SHAPE01142,46.042007,11.403676,285
SHAPE01142,46.041664,11.403083,286
SHAPE01142,46.041473,11.402793,287
SHAPE01142,46.040897,11.402024,288
SHAPE01142,46.040573,11.40158,289
SHAPE01142,46.040222,11.401121,290
SHAPE01142,46.040016,11.400862,291
SHAPE01142,46.039555,11.400323,292
SHAPE01142,46.03901,11.399681,293
SHAPE01142,46.03883,11.399475,294
SHAPE01142,46.03862,11.399274,295
SHAPE01142,46.038498,11.399197,296
SHAPE01142,46.038372,11.399144,297
SHAPE01142,46.03821,11.399087,298
SHAPE01142,46.038136,11.39908,299
SHAPE01142,46.03802,11.399065,300
SHAPE01142,46.037895,11.399078,301
SHAPE01142,46.037777,11.399092,302
SHAPE01142,46.037716,11.399099,303
SHAPE01142,46.037636,11.399106,304
SHAPE01142,46.037617,11.39909,305
SHAPE01142,46.037594,11.399082,306
SHAPE01142,46.037506,11.398941,307
SHAPE01142,46.037422,11.398819,308
SHAPE01142,46.03736,11.398735,309
SHAPE01142,46.037212,11.39849,310
SHAPE01142,46.03709,11.3983,311
SHAPE01142,46.036785,11.39783,312
SHAPE01142,46.036533,11.397444,313
SHAPE01142,46.036415,11.397266,314
SHAPE01142,46.03631,11.397132,315
SHAPE01142,46.03612,11.396897,316
SHAPE01142,46.03572,11.396451,317
SHAPE01142,46.035183,11.395835,318
SHAPE01142,46.034866,11.395462,319
SHAPE01142,46.034527,11.395036,320
SHAPE01142,46.034374,11.394838,321
SHAPE01142,46.034237,11.394635,322
SHAPE01142,46.034184,11.394541,323
SHAPE01142,46.03411,11.394412,324
SHAPE01142,46.03407,11.394332,325
SHAPE01142,46.03407,11.394332,326
SHAPE01142,46.033997,11.394192,327
SHAPE01142,46.033794,11.393785,328
SHAPE01142,46.03369,11.393594,329
SHAPE01142,46.033623,11.393436,330
SHAPE01142,46.033607,11.393372,331
SHAPE01142,46.033604,11.393314,332
SHAPE01142,46.033573,11.393158,333
SHAPE01142,46.033516,11.392899,334
SHAPE01142,46.033474,11.392783,335
SHAPE01142,46.03344,11.392702,336
SHAPE01142,46.03309,11.39222,337
SHAPE01142,46.03294,11.39202,338
SHAPE01142,46.03281,11.39183,339
SHAPE01142,46.032772,11.391768,340
SHAPE01142,46.03265,11.391628,341
SHAPE01142,46.032528,11.391456,342
SHAPE01142,46.03222,11.390958,343
SHAPE01142,46.031624,11.390089,344
SHAPE01142,46.03161,11.390067,345
SHAPE01142,46.031223,11.389469,346
SHAPE01142,46.03089,11.388875,347
SHAPE01142,46.030582,11.388349,348
SHAPE01142,46.030582,11.388349,349
SHAPE01142,46.030567,11.388323,350
SHAPE01142,46.030376,11.387994,351
SHAPE01142,46.030243,11.387763,352
SHAPE01142,46.03018,11.387655,353
SHAPE01142,46.03008,11.387424,354
SHAPE01142,46.03006,11.38738,355
SHAPE01142,46.030033,11.387314,356
SHAPE01142,46.029926,11.387062,357
SHAPE01142,46.029827,11.386733,358
SHAPE01142,46.029785,11.386569,359
SHAPE01142,46.02972,11.386306,360
SHAPE01142,46.02951,11.385306,361
SHAPE01142,46.029484,11.384967,362
SHAPE01142,46.029457,11.384592,363
SHAPE01142,46.029396,11.383542,364
SHAPE01142,46.02938,11.382855,365
SHAPE01142,46.029373,11.382785,366
SHAPE01142,46.029373,11.382785,367
SHAPE01142,46.02929,11.38198,368
SHAPE01142,46.029255,11.381714,369
SHAPE01142,46.029213,11.381317,370
SHAPE01142,46.029167,11.380815,371
SHAPE01142,46.02916,11.380611,372
SHAPE01142,46.029156,11.379821,373
SHAPE01142,46.029175,11.379436,374
SHAPE01142,46.029217,11.379126,375
SHAPE01142,46.02935,11.37843,376
SHAPE01142,46.02941,11.37805,377
SHAPE01142,46.02943,11.37784,378
SHAPE01142,46.029423,11.377584,379
SHAPE01142,46.029396,11.377378,380
SHAPE01142,46.02936,11.377181,381
SHAPE01142,46.02931,11.376977,382
SHAPE01142,46.029236,11.376731,383
SHAPE01142,46.0291,11.376446,384
SHAPE01142,46.029026,11.376318,385
SHAPE01142,46.028934,11.376194,386
SHAPE01142,46.028687,11.375858,387
SHAPE01142,46.02843,11.375546,388
SHAPE01142,46.02804,11.37507,389
SHAPE01142,46.0279,11.374884,390
SHAPE01142,46.02776,11.374672,391
SHAPE01142,46.02768,11.374527,392
SHAPE01142,46.027584,11.374353,393
SHAPE01142,46.027473,11.37415,394
SHAPE01142,46.027424,11.374057,395
SHAPE01142,46.027424,11.374057,396
SHAPE01142,46.027275,11.373777,397
SHAPE01142,46.027145,11.373514,398
SHAPE01142,46.027103,11.373417,399
SHAPE01142,46.027027,11.373233,400
SHAPE01142,46.02691,11.372945,401
SHAPE01142,46.026684,11.372546,402
SHAPE01142,46.02632,11.372056,403
SHAPE01142,46.02629,11.37203,404
SHAPE01142,46.025757,11.371523,405
SHAPE01142,46.025673,11.371442,406
SHAPE01142,46.025658,11.371427,407
SHAPE01142,46.02531,11.371042,408
SHAPE01142,46.025177,11.370895,409
SHAPE01142,46.025055,11.370721,410
SHAPE01142,46.024998,11.370642,411
SHAPE01142,46.02477,11.370317,412
SHAPE01142,46.024464,11.369869,413
SHAPE01142,46.024326,11.369667,414
SHAPE01142,46.024208,11.369493,415
SHAPE01142,46.024017,11.369233,416
SHAPE01142,46.023983,11.369188,417
SHAPE01142,46.023884,11.369067,418
SHAPE01142,46.023655,11.368785,419
SHAPE01142,46.02358,11.368702,420
SHAPE01142,46.02353,11.368641,421
SHAPE01142,46.023445,11.368473,422
SHAPE01142,46.023357,11.3683,423
SHAPE01142,46.023293,11.368173,424
SHAPE01142,46.02311,11.367844,425
SHAPE01142,46.023056,11.367744,426
SHAPE01142,46.02294,11.367586,427
SHAPE01142,46.02291,11.367541,428
SHAPE01142,46.02282,11.367387,429
SHAPE01142,46.022747,11.367248,430
SHAPE01142,46.02271,11.367166,431
SHAPE01142,46.02259,11.366898,432
SHAPE01142,46.022392,11.366481,433
SHAPE01142,46.02238,11.366456,434
SHAPE01142,46.02225,11.366133,435
SHAPE01142,46.02223,11.366076,436
SHAPE01142,46.02223,11.366076,437
SHAPE01142,46.022175,11.365941,438
SHAPE01142,46.02203,11.36557,439
SHAPE01142,46.021824,11.365024,440
SHAPE01142,46.021797,11.364961,441
SHAPE01142,46.02172,11.364798,442
SHAPE01142,46.021545,11.36444,443
SHAPE01142,46.021427,11.364206,444
SHAPE01142,46.021362,11.364081,445
SHAPE01142,46.02121,11.363774,446
SHAPE01142,46.021194,11.36375,447
SHAPE01142,46.021065,11.363479,448
SHAPE01142,46.021034,11.363416,449
SHAPE01142,46.02082,11.362857,450
SHAPE01142,46.02074,11.362637,451
SHAPE01142,46.02069,11.36251,452
SHAPE01142,46.020653,11.362387,453
SHAPE01142,46.020557,11.362231,454
SHAPE01142,46.020477,11.362062,455
SHAPE01142,46.02044,11.361959,456
SHAPE01142,46.02042,11.361881,457
SHAPE01142,46.020412,11.361854,458
SHAPE01142,46.020405,11.361828,459
SHAPE01142,46.020386,11.361751,460
SHAPE01142,46.020363,11.361615,461
SHAPE01142,46.02028,11.361147,462
SHAPE01142,46.020233,11.360865,463
SHAPE01142,46.020138,11.360295,464
SHAPE01142,46.020077,11.359929,465
SHAPE01142,46.020046,11.359764,466
SHAPE01142,46.02,11.359602,467
SHAPE01142,46.019886,11.359255,468
SHAPE01142,46.019726,11.358845,469
SHAPE01142,46.01955,11.358371,470
SHAPE01142,46.01953,11.358297,471
SHAPE01142,46.01952,11.358249,472
SHAPE01142,46.01949,11.358118,473
SHAPE01142,46.01946,11.357962,474
SHAPE01142,46.01946,11.357765,475
SHAPE01142,46.019512,11.357412,476
SHAPE01142,46.01954,11.357244,477
SHAPE01142,46.019554,11.357106,478
SHAPE01142,46.019573,11.356821,479
SHAPE01142,46.019577,11.356748,480
SHAPE01142,46.01958,11.356675,481
SHAPE01142,46.01958,11.356675,482
SHAPE01142,46.019585,11.356626,483
SHAPE01142,46.019573,11.356496,484
SHAPE01142,46.019543,11.356383,485
SHAPE01142,46.019493,11.356245,486
SHAPE01142,46.019394,11.356013,487
SHAPE01142,46.019295,11.355811,488
SHAPE01142,46.019115,11.355438,489
SHAPE01142,46.019047,11.355311,490
SHAPE01142,46.01899,11.355178,491
SHAPE01142,46.018948,11.355076,492
SHAPE01142,46.018906,11.354918,493
SHAPE01142,46.018845,11.354547,494
SHAPE01142,46.018814,11.354338,495
SHAPE01142,46.018787,11.354174,496
SHAPE01142,46.018772,11.354005,497
SHAPE01142,46.018772,11.353888,498
SHAPE01142,46.018776,11.353791,499
SHAPE01142,46.018784,11.353685,500
SHAPE01142,46.01881,11.353386,501
SHAPE01142,46.01882,11.353198,502
SHAPE01142,46.018833,11.353075,503
SHAPE01142,46.018833,11.353075,504
SHAPE01142,46.018833,11.353062,505
SHAPE01142,46.018833,11.352956,506
SHAPE01142,46.018826,11.352849,507
SHAPE01142,46.018814,11.352758,508
SHAPE01142,46.018787,11.35263,509
SHAPE01142,46.018574,11.351924,510
SHAPE01142,46.018517,11.351733,511
SHAPE01142,46.018475,11.351563,512
SHAPE01142,46.018425,11.351298,513
SHAPE01142,46.01839,11.351063,514
SHAPE01142,46.0183,11.350171,515
SHAPE01142,46.018284,11.349927,516
SHAPE01142,46.018272,11.349778,517
SHAPE01142,46.018265,11.349466,518
SHAPE01142,46.018265,11.349147,519
SHAPE01142,46.018322,11.347916,520
SHAPE01142,46.01833,11.347643,521
SHAPE01142,46.018364,11.347178,522
SHAPE01142,46.018364,11.347015,523
SHAPE01142,46.018337,11.346849,524
SHAPE01142,46.018288,11.346692,525
SHAPE01142,46.018105,11.346165,526
SHAPE01142,46.01804,11.345983,527
SHAPE01142,46.017963,11.345662,528
SHAPE01142,46.01796,11.345414,529
SHAPE01142,46.018017,11.344671,530
SHAPE01142,46.01802,11.344449,531
SHAPE01142,46.01803,11.344056,532
SHAPE01142,46.018,11.34346,533
SHAPE01142,46.017952,11.343082,534
SHAPE01142,46.017857,11.342656,535
SHAPE01142,46.01781,11.342391,536
SHAPE01142,46.017715,11.342039,537
SHAPE01142,46.017647,11.341818,538
SHAPE01142,46.017647,11.341818,539
SHAPE01142,46.017612,11.341715,540
SHAPE01142,46.017414,11.341049,541
SHAPE01142,46.01724,11.340461,542
SHAPE01142,46.017033,11.339886,543
SHAPE01142,46.016815,11.339196,544
SHAPE01142,46.016464,11.338096,545
SHAPE01142,46.01636,11.337658,546
SHAPE01142,46.01629,11.33736,547
SHAPE01142,46.016247,11.336968,548
SHAPE01142,46.016247,11.336407,549
SHAPE01142,46.016346,11.333707,550
SHAPE01142,46.01642,11.331871,551
SHAPE01142,46.016453,11.330887,552
SHAPE01142,46.01648,11.330918,553
SHAPE01142,46.01648,11.330918,554
SHAPE01142,46.016453,11.330887,555
SHAPE01142,46.01647,11.330449,556
SHAPE01142,46.01646,11.330176,557
SHAPE01142,46.01643,11.329911,558
SHAPE01142,46.01633,11.329535,559
SHAPE01142,46.016254,11.329332,560
SHAPE01142,46.0161,11.32908,561
SHAPE01142,46.015476,11.328189,562
SHAPE01142,46.015316,11.327979,563
SHAPE01142,46.0152,11.327834,564
SHAPE01142,46.014656,11.327113,565
SHAPE01142,46.01304,11.324908,566
SHAPE01142,46.013023,11.324874,567
SHAPE01142,46.010952,11.322362,568
SHAPE01142,46.01071,11.32206,569
SHAPE01142,46.01034,11.321625,570
SHAPE01142,46.01001,11.321102,571
SHAPE01142,46.009785,11.320567,572
SHAPE01142,46.00951,11.319877,573
SHAPE01142,46.009415,11.319593,574
SHAPE01142,46.009308,11.319194,575
SHAPE01142,46.00922,11.318686,576
SHAPE01142,46.009106,11.317864,577
SHAPE01142,46.009064,11.317547,578
SHAPE01142,46.00896,11.31673,579
SHAPE01142,46.008896,11.316254,580
SHAPE01142,46.008896,11.316254,581
SHAPE01142,46.00888,11.316139,582
SHAPE01142,46.008858,11.315965,583
SHAPE01142,46.00884,11.315803,584
SHAPE01142,46.00876,11.315236,585
SHAPE01142,46.008633,11.314279,586
SHAPE01142,46.008602,11.313988,587
SHAPE01142,46.00857,11.31381,588
SHAPE01142,46.008514,11.313406,589
SHAPE01142,46.008488,11.313205,590
SHAPE01142,46.008434,11.312815,591
SHAPE01142,46.008396,11.312546,592
SHAPE01142,46.008472,11.31248,593
SHAPE01142,46.008556,11.312305,594
SHAPE01142,46.008656,11.311992,595
SHAPE01142,46.008728,11.311574,596
SHAPE01142,46.008804,11.311039,597
SHAPE01142,46.00887,11.310261,598
SHAPE01142,46.00899,11.309521,599
SHAPE01142,46.009003,11.309446,600
SHAPE01142,46.00903,11.309472,601
SHAPE01142,46.00906,11.309484,602
SHAPE01142,46.009083,11.309484,603
SHAPE01142,46.0091,11.309475,604
SHAPE01142,46.00912,11.30946,605
SHAPE01142,46.009144,11.30943,606
SHAPE01142,46.009155,11.309392,607
SHAPE01142,46.00916,11.30935,608
SHAPE01142,46.009155,11.309309,609
SHAPE01142,46.00914,11.30927,610
SHAPE01142,46.009113,11.30924,611
SHAPE01142,46.009087,11.309224,612
SHAPE01142,46.00911,11.309041,613
SHAPE01142,46.009167,11.308647,614
SHAPE01142,46.009167,11.308647,615
SHAPE01142,46.00925,11.308042,616
SHAPE01142,46.009518,11.306782,617
SHAPE01142,46.009678,11.305577,618
SHAPE01142,46.009064,11.305481,619
SHAPE01142,46.008545,11.30539,620
SHAPE01142,46.008427,11.305369,621
SHAPE01142,46.00863,11.303236,622
SHAPE01142,46.0087,11.302657,623
SHAPE01142,46.008724,11.302495,624
SHAPE01142,46.00875,11.302382,625
SHAPE01142,46.00877,11.302279,626
SHAPE01142,46.008854,11.301881,627
SHAPE01142,46.009014,11.301382,628
SHAPE01142,46.0092,11.300888,629
SHAPE01142,46.00952,11.30022,630
SHAPE01142,46.010017,11.299169,631
SHAPE01142,46.010036,11.299128,632
SHAPE01142,46.010036,11.299128,633
SHAPE01142,46.010094,11.299009,634
SHAPE01142,46.010178,11.29884,635
SHAPE01142,46.010258,11.298681,636
SHAPE01142,46.01018,11.29859,637
SHAPE01142,46.010117,11.298529,638
SHAPE01142,46.010067,11.298506,639
SHAPE01142,46.00996,11.298461,640
SHAPE01142,46.00979,11.298415,641
SHAPE01142,46.009644,11.298376,642
SHAPE01142,46.00954,11.29835,643
SHAPE01142,46.009434,11.298305,644
SHAPE01142,46.00929,11.298182,645
SHAPE01142,46.00923,11.298117,646
SHAPE01142,46.009167,11.298028,647
SHAPE01142,46.009106,11.29791,648
SHAPE01142,46.00905,11.29777,649
SHAPE01142,46.008984,11.297526,650
SHAPE01142,46.008858,11.297039,651
SHAPE01142,46.008713,11.29647,652
SHAPE01142,46.008602,11.296042,653
SHAPE01142,46.008533,11.295786,654
SHAPE01142,46.00851,11.295687,655
SHAPE01142,46.008404,11.295291,656
SHAPE01142,46.008385,11.295216,657
SHAPE01142,46.008232,11.294785,658
SHAPE01142,46.00797,11.294084,659
SHAPE01142,46.00781,11.293709,660
SHAPE01142,46.00759,11.2933,661
SHAPE01142,46.00753,11.293198,662
SHAPE01142,46.007504,11.293109,663
SHAPE01142,46.007538,11.29308,664
SHAPE01142,46.007565,11.293039,665
SHAPE01142,46.00758,11.29299,666
SHAPE01142,46.007587,11.292926,667
SHAPE01142,46.00758,11.292863,668
SHAPE01142,46.00756,11.292805,669
SHAPE01142,46.00753,11.29276,670
SHAPE01142,46.007484,11.292728,671
SHAPE01142,46.00743,11.292724,672
SHAPE01142,46.007385,11.292745,673
SHAPE01142,46.007343,11.292789,674
SHAPE01142,46.007317,11.292852,675
SHAPE01142,46.007263,11.292832,676
SHAPE01142,46.007187,11.292798,677
SHAPE01142,46.007072,11.292672,678
SHAPE01142,46.006786,11.292326,679
SHAPE01142,46.006474,11.291946,680
SHAPE01142,46.006474,11.291946,681
SHAPE01142,46.006344,11.291786,682
SHAPE01142,46.00616,11.291563,683
SHAPE01142,46.006145,11.291546,684
SHAPE01142,46.00609,11.29148,685
SHAPE01142,46.006012,11.291392,686
SHAPE01142,46.00564,11.290951,687
SHAPE01142,46.00541,11.290677,688
SHAPE01142,46.005135,11.290351,689
SHAPE01142,46.004795,11.289952,690
SHAPE01142,46.00454,11.289649,691
SHAPE01142,46.004143,11.289183,692
SHAPE01142,46.00413,11.289166,693
SHAPE01142,46.004017,11.289032,694
SHAPE01142,46.003925,11.288927,695
SHAPE01142,46.00371,11.288656,696
SHAPE01142,46.00296,11.287669,697
SHAPE01142,46.002922,11.287555,698
SHAPE01142,46.002907,11.287427,699
SHAPE01142,46.002888,11.287141,700
SHAPE01142,46.002865,11.286884,701
SHAPE01142,46.00285,11.286596,702
SHAPE01142,46.002842,11.286473,703
SHAPE01142,46.002815,11.286352,704
SHAPE01142,46.00279,11.286308,705
SHAPE01142,46.002754,11.286272,706
SHAPE01142,46.002617,11.286176,707
SHAPE01142,46.002518,11.286077,708
SHAPE01142,46.002518,11.286075,709
SHAPE01142,46.002476,11.286016,710
SHAPE01142,46.002453,11.285959,711
SHAPE01142,46.002426,11.285845,712
SHAPE01142,46.002415,11.285745,713
SHAPE01142,46.00242,11.285563,714
SHAPE01142,46.002438,11.28519,715
SHAPE01142,46.002407,11.285339,716
SHAPE01142,46.00236,11.28545,717
SHAPE01142,46.002323,11.28551,718
SHAPE01142,46.00225,11.285568,719
SHAPE01142,46.00217,11.285557,720
SHAPE01142,46.00211,11.285511,721
SHAPE01142,46.00208,11.28549,722
SHAPE01142,46.001797,11.285274,723
SHAPE01142,46.00161,11.285049,724
SHAPE01142,46.001484,11.284866,725
SHAPE01142,46.001297,11.284621,726
SHAPE01142,46.001194,11.284498,727
SHAPE01142,46.001007,11.284303,728
SHAPE01142,46.000603,11.283899,729
SHAPE01142,46.000328,11.283512,730
SHAPE01142,46.000256,11.283389,731
SHAPE01142,45.999893,11.282653,732
SHAPE01142,45.999485,11.281779,733
SHAPE01142,45.99918,11.281123,734
SHAPE01142,45.99886,11.28057,735
SHAPE01142,45.998764,11.280449,736
SHAPE01142,45.998554,11.28014,737
SHAPE01142,45.998436,11.279975,738
SHAPE01142,45.997944,11.279277,739
SHAPE01142,45.997944,11.279277,740
SHAPE01142,45.997917,11.27924,741
SHAPE01142,45.9977,11.278936,742
SHAPE01142,45.997433,11.27856,743
SHAPE01142,45.997044,11.277923,744
SHAPE01142,45.99681,11.277397,745
SHAPE01142,45.99622,11.275837,746
SHAPE01142,45.995853,11.274804,747
SHAPE01142,45.99561,11.274085,748
SHAPE01142,45.99548,11.27369,749
SHAPE01142,45.995422,11.273523,750
SHAPE01142,45.995186,11.272811,751
SHAPE01142,45.9951,11.272292,752
SHAPE01142,45.995075,11.271995,753
SHAPE01142,45.99499,11.271868,754
SHAPE01142,45.994904,11.271756,755
SHAPE01142,45.99478,11.271641,756
SHAPE01142,45.9947,11.271383,757
SHAPE01142,45.99461,11.271109,758
SHAPE01142,45.99458,11.27101,759
SHAPE01142,45.9945,11.27076,760
SHAPE01142,45.9945,11.27076,761
SHAPE01142,45.994446,11.270597,762
SHAPE01142,45.99375,11.268602,763
SHAPE01142,45.99371,11.268488,764
SHAPE01142,45.99369,11.268425,765
SHAPE01142,45.99316,11.266951,766
SHAPE01142,45.993114,11.266825,767
SHAPE01142,45.993107,11.266797,768
SHAPE01142,45.993046,11.266604,769
SHAPE01142,45.993027,11.266546,770
SHAPE01142,45.993053,11.26645,771
SHAPE01142,45.993088,11.266199,772
SHAPE01142,45.993122,11.265944,773
SHAPE01142,45.993134,11.265665,774
SHAPE01142,45.99315,11.265231,775
SHAPE01142,45.993153,11.265129,776
SHAPE01142,45.992985,11.263557,777
SHAPE01142,45.99297,11.263433,778
SHAPE01142,45.99296,11.263345,779
SHAPE01142,45.99293,11.263122,780
SHAPE01142,45.992928,11.262954,781
SHAPE01142,45.992924,11.26286,782
SHAPE01142,45.992973,11.262866,783
SHAPE01142,45.9929,11.262603,784
SHAPE01142,45.992863,11.262457,785
SHAPE01142,45.992783,11.262142,786
SHAPE01142,45.992634,11.261544,787
SHAPE01142,45.992603,11.261423,788
SHAPE01142,45.992573,11.261316,789
SHAPE01142,45.99267,11.261222,790
SHAPE01142,45.99272,11.261195,791
SHAPE01142,45.992836,11.261101,792
SHAPE01142,45.993103,11.260895,793
SHAPE01142,45.993195,11.260824,794
SHAPE01142,45.993343,11.260721,795
SHAPE01142,45.9934,11.260669,796
SHAPE01142,45.993504,11.260574,797
SHAPE01142,45.993504,11.260574,798
SHAPE01142,45.99361,11.260479,799
SHAPE01142,45.993683,11.260357,800
SHAPE01142,45.993706,11.260317,801
SHAPE01142,45.993736,11.260211,802
SHAPE01142,45.99384,11.259866,803
SHAPE01142,45.993862,11.259769,804
SHAPE01142,45.993927,11.259472,805
SHAPE01142,45.99395,11.259359,806
SHAPE01142,45.994072,11.258798,807
SHAPE01142,45.994095,11.258695,808
SHAPE01142,45.994133,11.258514,809
SHAPE01142,45.994186,11.258274,810
SHAPE01142,45.994244,11.258009,811
SHAPE01142,45.994297,11.25782,812
SHAPE01142,45.994312,11.257753,813
SHAPE01142,45.994396,11.257498,814
SHAPE01142,45.994476,11.257352,815
SHAPE01142,45.994606,11.257144,816
SHAPE01142,45.994637,11.257113,817
SHAPE01142,45.99485,11.256891,818
SHAPE01142,45.995316,11.256472,819
SHAPE01142,45.99535,11.256547,820
SHAPE01142,45.99535,11.256547,821
SHAPE01142,45.995358,11.256561,822
SHAPE01142,45.996033,11.257758,823
SHAPE01142,45.995995,11.257595,824
SHAPE01142,45.995888,11.257104,825
SHAPE01142,45.995834,11.25685,826
SHAPE01142,45.99582,11.256608,827
SHAPE01142,45.99587,11.256376,828
SHAPE01142,45.995914,11.256301,829
SHAPE01142,45.995956,11.256259,830
SHAPE01142,45.995987,11.256205,831
SHAPE01142,45.996006,11.25614,832
SHAPE01142,45.996006,11.25607,833
SHAPE01142,45.995987,11.25598,834
SHAPE01142,45.995956,11.255918,835
SHAPE01142,45.99594,11.255682,836
SHAPE01142,45.99596,11.255459,837
SHAPE01142,45.996033,11.255196,838
SHAPE01142,45.996124,11.254968,839
SHAPE01142,45.996212,11.254751,840
SHAPE01142,45.996334,11.254443,841
SHAPE01142,45.996914,11.252951,842
SHAPE01142,45.997105,11.25246,843
SHAPE01142,45.997784,11.25073,844
SHAPE01142,45.99782,11.250643,845
SHAPE01142,45.998013,11.250153,846
SHAPE01142,45.998035,11.250093,847
SHAPE01142,45.998135,11.249834,848
SHAPE01142,45.998707,11.248367,849
SHAPE01142,45.999084,11.247678,850
SHAPE01142,45.999207,11.247523,851
SHAPE01142,45.999332,11.247362,852
SHAPE01142,45.9995,11.247183,853
SHAPE01142,45.99964,11.247055,854
SHAPE01142,45.99985,11.246886,855
SHAPE01142,46.00006,11.246719,856
SHAPE01142,46.000504,11.246505,857
SHAPE01142,46.000576,11.246555,858
SHAPE01142,46.00066,11.246535,859
SHAPE01142,46.000717,11.246452,860
SHAPE01142,46.000732,11.246335,861
SHAPE01142,46.000916,11.246149,862
SHAPE01142,46.000996,11.246091,863
SHAPE01142,46.001453,11.245761,864
SHAPE01142,46.001453,11.245761,865
SHAPE01142,46.001694,11.245588,866
SHAPE01142,46.001724,11.245567,867
SHAPE01142,46.002205,11.245242,868
SHAPE01142,46.002274,11.245194,869
SHAPE01142,46.00229,11.245186,870
SHAPE01142,46.00252,11.24502,871
SHAPE01142,46.002663,11.24492,872
SHAPE01142,46.002728,11.244872,873
SHAPE01142,46.003017,11.244644,874
SHAPE01142,46.00311,11.244555,875
SHAPE01142,46.003185,11.244452,876
SHAPE01142,46.003372,11.244209,877
SHAPE01142,46.003437,11.244126,878
SHAPE01142,46.003582,11.243946,879
SHAPE01142,46.003872,11.243532,880
SHAPE01142,46.003967,11.243391,881
SHAPE01142,46.003967,11.243391,882
SHAPE01142,46.004147,11.243133,883
SHAPE01142,46.004272,11.242965,884
SHAPE01142,46.00433,11.242879,885
SHAPE01142,46.004364,11.242841,886
SHAPE01142,46.00454,11.242605,887
SHAPE01142,46.004562,11.242579,888
SHAPE01142,46.004967,11.242153,889
SHAPE01142,46.005016,11.242172,890
SHAPE01142,46.005062,11.242152,891
SHAPE01142,46.0051,11.242095,892
SHAPE01142,46.005108,11.242041,893
SHAPE01142,46.005383,11.241797,894
SHAPE01142,46.005535,11.241706,895
SHAPE01142,46.006252,11.241266,896
SHAPE01142,46.00642,11.241141,897
SHAPE01142,46.00642,11.241141,898
SHAPE01142,46.006573,11.241025,899
SHAPE01142,46.00667,11.240942,900
SHAPE01142,46.007046,11.240614,901
SHAPE01142,46.0072,11.240459,902
SHAPE01142,46.007328,11.240264,903
SHAPE01142,46.00741,11.239985,904
SHAPE01142,46.007553,11.239439,905
SHAPE01142,46.007687,11.2391,906
SHAPE01142,46.007847,11.238823,907
SHAPE01142,46.008507,11.237792,908
SHAPE01142,46.008728,11.237426,909
SHAPE01142,46.008904,11.237249,910
SHAPE01142,46.009052,11.237102,911
SHAPE01142,46.00933,11.2369,912
SHAPE01142,46.009617,11.236818,913
SHAPE01142,46.00965,11.236808,914
SHAPE01142,46.01092,11.236576,915
SHAPE01142,46.01109,11.236535,916
SHAPE01142,46.01122,11.236466,917
SHAPE01142,46.01156,11.236297,918
SHAPE01142,46.012,11.236086,919
SHAPE01142,46.012802,11.235861,920
SHAPE01142,46.012917,11.235807,921
SHAPE01142,46.013226,11.235615,922
SHAPE01142,46.01381,11.235109,923
SHAPE01142,46.014088,11.234921,924
SHAPE01142,46.01438,11.234818,925
SHAPE01142,46.015015,11.234717,926
SHAPE01142,46.015713,11.234567,927
SHAPE01142,46.016098,11.234405,928
SHAPE01142,46.016624,11.234011,929
SHAPE01142,46.016956,11.23367,930
SHAPE01142,46.01754,11.232986,931
SHAPE01142,46.017834,11.232743,932
SHAPE01142,46.01791,11.232705,933
SHAPE01142,46.01791,11.232705,934
SHAPE01142,46.018,11.232661,935
SHAPE01142,46.01819,11.232571,936
SHAPE01142,46.018982,11.232215,937
SHAPE01142,46.01921,11.232052,938
SHAPE01142,46.019424,11.231809,939
SHAPE01142,46.019855,11.23132,940
SHAPE01142,46.020084,11.231067,941
SHAPE01142,46.020382,11.230808,942
SHAPE01142,46.020855,11.230652,943
SHAPE01142,46.021877,11.230397,944
SHAPE01142,46.02371,11.22992,945
SHAPE01142,46.023735,11.229915,946
SHAPE01142,46.02432,11.229773,947
SHAPE01142,46.025486,11.229508,948
SHAPE01142,46.02587,11.229434,949
SHAPE01142,46.02604,11.229406,950
SHAPE01142,46.026794,11.22928,951
SHAPE01142,46.02705,11.229236,952
SHAPE01142,46.027157,11.229229,953
SHAPE01142,46.027256,11.229226,954
SHAPE01142,46.02739,11.229224,955
SHAPE01142,46.027378,11.229315,956
SHAPE01142,46.027378,11.229315,957
SHAPE01142,46.02739,11.229224,958
SHAPE01142,46.02781,11.229252,959
SHAPE01142,46.028225,11.229325,960
SHAPE01142,46.028492,11.229377,961
SHAPE01142,46.029182,11.229511,962
SHAPE01142,46.029606,11.229554,963
SHAPE01142,46.02982,11.229553,964
SHAPE01142,46.03011,11.229536,965
SHAPE01142,46.030235,11.229527,966
SHAPE01142,46.030815,11.22951,967
SHAPE01142,46.031723,11.229485,968
SHAPE01142,46.031757,11.229484,969
SHAPE01142,46.03218,11.229458,970
SHAPE01142,46.032948,11.229224,971
SHAPE01142,46.03299,11.229208,972
SHAPE01142,46.033043,11.229189,973
SHAPE01142,46.03317,11.229154,974
SHAPE01142,46.03348,11.229067,975
SHAPE01142,46.0339,11.228995,976
SHAPE01142,46.03418,11.229015,977
SHAPE01142,46.03451,11.229135,978
SHAPE01142,46.035347,11.229419,979
SHAPE01142,46.035362,11.229425,980
SHAPE01142,46.03573,11.22957,981
SHAPE01142,46.03594,11.229739,982
SHAPE01142,46.03609,11.229884,983
SHAPE01142,46.036613,11.230466,984
SHAPE01142,46.03755,11.231503,985
SHAPE01142,46.037685,11.231682,986
SHAPE01142,46.03784,11.231897,987
SHAPE01142,46.0379,11.231974,988
SHAPE01142,46.037987,11.23211,989
SHAPE01142,46.038918,11.2338,990
SHAPE01142,46.038967,11.233889,991
SHAPE01142,46.039005,11.233954,992
SHAPE01142,46.039005,11.233954,993
SHAPE01142,46.039444,11.234731,994
SHAPE01142,46.039604,11.234989,995
SHAPE01142,46.03963,11.235032,996
SHAPE01142,46.039696,11.235117,997
SHAPE01142,46.039925,11.23543,998
SHAPE01142,46.04,11.235488,999
SHAPE01142,46.04002,11.235494,1000
SHAPE01142,46.04018,11.235547,1001
SHAPE01142,46.040226,11.235559,1002
SHAPE01142,46.04063,11.235584,1003
SHAPE01142,46.04073,11.23559,1004
SHAPE01142,46.04129,11.235625,1005
SHAPE01142,46.041622,11.23564,1006
SHAPE01142,46.041973,11.23564,1007
SHAPE01142,46.042175,11.235601,1008
SHAPE01142,46.042725,11.235435,1009
SHAPE01142,46.043423,11.2352,1010
SHAPE01142,46.043953,11.234963,1011
SHAPE01142,46.04433,11.234785,1012
SHAPE01142,46.044575,11.234665,1013
SHAPE01142,46.04475,11.234593,1014
SHAPE01142,46.044914,11.234558,1015
SHAPE01142,46.045044,11.234517,1016
SHAPE01142,46.04519,11.23448,1017
SHAPE01142,46.04544,11.234501,1018
SHAPE01142,46.045532,11.234537,1019
SHAPE01142,46.04561,11.234581,1020
SHAPE01142,46.04566,11.234626,1021
SHAPE01142,46.045692,11.234671,1022
SHAPE01142,46.045727,11.234698,1023
SHAPE01142,46.045765,11.234713,1024
SHAPE01142,46.045803,11.234715,1025
SHAPE01142,46.04584,11.234703,1026
SHAPE01142,46.045876,11.234678,1027
SHAPE01142,46.045902,11.234651,1028
SHAPE01142,46.04592,11.234616,1029
SHAPE01142,46.045937,11.234576,1030
SHAPE01142,46.045944,11.234549,1031
SHAPE01142,46.04599,11.2345,1032
SHAPE01142,46.046074,11.234411,1033
SHAPE01142,46.046253,11.234307,1034
SHAPE01142,46.046364,11.234275,1035
SHAPE01142,46.046978,11.234162,1036
SHAPE01142,46.04712,11.23415,1037
SHAPE01142,46.047604,11.234155,1038
SHAPE01142,46.048134,11.234243,1039
SHAPE01142,46.048782,11.234353,1040
SHAPE01142,46.049004,11.234428,1041
SHAPE01142,46.049026,11.234437,1042
SHAPE01142,46.049168,11.234503,1043
SHAPE01142,46.049324,11.23454,1044
SHAPE01142,46.049473,11.234555,1045
SHAPE01142,46.04963,11.23456,1046
SHAPE01142,46.049713,11.234552,1047
SHAPE01142,46.049736,11.234549,1048
SHAPE01142,46.049812,11.234507,1049
SHAPE01142,46.049732,11.23449,1050
SHAPE01142,46.049477,11.234497,1051
SHAPE01142,46.049328,11.234483,1052
SHAPE01142,46.04928,11.234474,1053
SHAPE01142,46.04928,11.234474,1054
SHAPE01142,46.049175,11.234457,1055
SHAPE01142,46.049026,11.234437,1056
SHAPE01142,46.049168,11.234503,1057
SHAPE01142,46.049324,11.23454,1058
SHAPE01142,46.049473,11.234555,1059
SHAPE01142,46.04963,11.23456,1060
SHAPE01142,46.049713,11.234552,1061
SHAPE01142,46.049736,11.234549,1062
SHAPE01142,46.049812,11.234507,1063
SHAPE01142,46.049915,11.234489,1064
SHAPE01142,46.049976,11.234473,1065
SHAPE01142,46.050053,11.234451,1066
SHAPE01142,46.050163,11.234404,1067
SHAPE01142,46.050285,11.234353,1068
SHAPE01142,46.05048,11.234258,1069
SHAPE01142,46.05063,11.234209,1070
SHAPE01142,46.05082,11.234177,1071
SHAPE01142,46.051037,11.234178,1072
SHAPE01142,46.051205,11.234202,1073
SHAPE01142,46.051353,11.234241,1074
SHAPE01142,46.051437,11.234272,1075
SHAPE01142,46.051704,11.234407,1076
SHAPE01142,46.051983,11.23454,1077
SHAPE01142,46.05216,11.234639,1078
SHAPE01142,46.05225,11.234701,1079
SHAPE01142,46.052288,11.23479,1080
SHAPE01142,46.052307,11.234871,1081
SHAPE01142,46.052307,11.234978,1082
SHAPE01142,46.05243,11.234993,1083
SHAPE01142,46.052486,11.235005,1084
SHAPE01142,46.053013,11.235132,1085
SHAPE01142,46.05342,11.235271,1086
SHAPE01142,46.053383,11.235378,1087
SHAPE01142,46.053383,11.235378,1088
SHAPE01142,46.05342,11.235271,1089
SHAPE01142,46.054077,11.23554,1090
SHAPE01142,46.054157,11.235573,1091
SHAPE01142,46.054337,11.235662,1092
SHAPE01142,46.05522,11.236094,1093
SHAPE01142,46.05563,11.236277,1094
SHAPE01142,46.056316,11.236562,1095
SHAPE01142,46.05639,11.236598,1096
SHAPE01142,46.056644,11.236693,1097
SHAPE01142,46.056744,11.236761,1098
SHAPE01142,46.056744,11.236761,1099
SHAPE01142,46.056866,11.236842,1100
SHAPE01142,46.056877,11.236851,1101
SHAPE01142,46.056923,11.236879,1102
SHAPE01142,46.056976,11.236924,1103
SHAPE01142,46.057022,11.236978,1104
SHAPE01142,46.057056,11.237042,1105
SHAPE01142,46.057056,11.237133,1106
SHAPE01142,46.057076,11.237195,1107
SHAPE01142,46.057125,11.237253,1108
SHAPE01142,46.05719,11.237283,1109
SHAPE01142,46.057278,11.237313,1110
SHAPE01142,46.057354,11.237314,1111
SHAPE01142,46.057407,11.237292,1112
SHAPE01142,46.057434,11.237254,1113
SHAPE01142,46.057533,11.237222,1114
SHAPE01142,46.0578,11.237219,1115
SHAPE01142,46.05864,11.237212,1116
SHAPE01142,46.058964,11.23721,1117
SHAPE01142,46.059723,11.237227,1118
SHAPE01142,46.06057,11.237233,1119
SHAPE01142,46.060837,11.237235,1120
SHAPE01142,46.06098,11.237466,1121
SHAPE01142,46.061012,11.237514,1122
SHAPE01142,46.06112,11.23765,1123
SHAPE01142,46.061317,11.237888,1124
SHAPE01142,46.061382,11.237781,1125
SHAPE01142,46.061466,11.237639,1126
SHAPE01142,46.061512,11.237565,1127
SHAPE01142,46.061512,11.237565,1128
SHAPE01142,46.061577,11.237457,1129
SHAPE01142,46.06161,11.237409,1130
SHAPE01142,46.061707,11.237317,1131
SHAPE01142,46.061752,11.237318,1132
SHAPE01142,46.061783,11.237307,1133
SHAPE01142,46.06181,11.237285,1134
SHAPE01142,46.061832,11.237254,1135
SHAPE01142,46.06185,11.237218,1136
SHAPE01142,46.061863,11.237166,1137
SHAPE01142,46.061867,11.237108,1138
SHAPE01142,46.061855,11.23706,1139
SHAPE01142,46.06184,11.237015,1140
SHAPE01142,46.061855,11.236913,1141
SHAPE01142,46.061916,11.236677,1142
SHAPE01142,46.061943,11.236605,1143
SHAPE01142,46.06198,11.236499,1144
SHAPE01142,46.06204,11.236337,1145
SHAPE01142,46.062084,11.236208,1146
SHAPE01142,46.06219,11.235899,1147
SHAPE01142,46.062466,11.235072,1148
SHAPE01142,46.062614,11.234642,1149
SHAPE01142,46.062653,11.234532,1150
SHAPE01142,46.062893,11.233699,1151
SHAPE01142,46.063007,11.233336,1152
SHAPE01142,46.063038,11.233221,1153
SHAPE01142,46.06321,11.232631,1154
SHAPE01142,46.063293,11.232301,1155
SHAPE01142,46.06335,11.232156,1156
SHAPE01142,46.063374,11.232106,1157
SHAPE01142,46.063488,11.231814,1158
SHAPE01142,46.06353,11.231704,1159
SHAPE01142,46.06362,11.231513,1160
SHAPE01142,46.06362,11.231513,1161
SHAPE01142,46.06375,11.231251,1162
SHAPE01142,46.063877,11.231036,1163
SHAPE01142,46.06395,11.230931,1164
SHAPE01142,46.064247,11.230502,1165
SHAPE01142,46.06445,11.230211,1166
SHAPE01142,46.06452,11.230103,1167
SHAPE01142,46.06459,11.23,1168
SHAPE01142,46.064934,11.229517,1169
SHAPE01142,46.06498,11.229456,1170
SHAPE01142,46.065193,11.229151,1171
SHAPE01142,46.065243,11.229079,1172
SHAPE01142,46.06532,11.22897,1173
SHAPE01142,46.065346,11.22893,1174
SHAPE01142,46.065567,11.228626,1175
SHAPE01142,46.06593,11.228128,1176
SHAPE01142,46.06593,11.228128,1177
SHAPE01142,46.065987,11.228051,1178
SHAPE01142,46.066113,11.227872,1179
SHAPE01142,46.06617,11.227778,1180
SHAPE01142,46.066727,11.226959,1181
SHAPE01142,46.06692,11.226675,1182
SHAPE01142,46.067093,11.226579,1183
SHAPE01142,46.067207,11.22658,1184
SHAPE01142,46.06724,11.226604,1185
SHAPE01142,46.067287,11.226614,1186
SHAPE01142,46.06734,11.226593,1187
SHAPE01142,46.06738,11.226552,1188
SHAPE01142,46.067387,11.226535,1189
SHAPE01142,46.067398,11.226503,1190
SHAPE01142,46.06741,11.22642,1191
SHAPE01142,46.067398,11.226351,1192
SHAPE01142,46.06748,11.225978,1193
SHAPE01142,46.067856,11.22549,1194
SHAPE01142,46.068035,11.225299,1195
SHAPE01142,46.068264,11.225099,1196
SHAPE01142,46.0686,11.224778,1197
SHAPE01142,46.068684,11.224701,1198
SHAPE01142,46.069157,11.224269,1199
SHAPE01142,46.06921,11.224215,1200
SHAPE01142,46.06933,11.224107,1201
SHAPE01142,46.06957,11.223859,1202
SHAPE01142,46.06971,11.223684,1203
SHAPE01142,46.069786,11.22357,1204
SHAPE01142,46.069847,11.22342,1205
SHAPE01142,46.069847,11.22342,1206
SHAPE01142,46.06996,11.223134,1207
SHAPE01142,46.070026,11.222878,1208
SHAPE01142,46.07006,11.222593,1209
SHAPE01142,46.070095,11.22236,1210
SHAPE01142,46.070137,11.222028,1211
SHAPE01142,46.070168,11.221786,1212
SHAPE01142,46.070217,11.22156,1213
SHAPE01142,46.070248,11.221452,1214
SHAPE01142,46.07027,11.221427,1215
SHAPE01142,46.070282,11.221395,1216
SHAPE01142,46.07029,11.221358,1217
SHAPE01142,46.07029,11.22132,1218
SHAPE01142,46.070282,11.221284,1219
SHAPE01142,46.070267,11.221252,1220
SHAPE01142,46.070267,11.221153,1221
SHAPE01142,46.07027,11.221062,1222
SHAPE01142,46.070282,11.220898,1223
SHAPE01142,46.0703,11.220722,1224
SHAPE01142,46.070316,11.22053,1225
SHAPE01142,46.070328,11.220257,1226
SHAPE01142,46.070385,11.219702,1227
SHAPE01142,46.070415,11.21947,1228
SHAPE01142,46.07049,11.218779,1229
SHAPE01142,46.07057,11.218246,1230
SHAPE01142,46.070652,11.217986,1231
SHAPE01142,46.070724,11.217894,1232
SHAPE01142,46.07081,11.217745,1233
SHAPE01142,46.071224,11.217183,1234
SHAPE01142,46.071636,11.216655,1235
SHAPE01142,46.071762,11.216487,1236
SHAPE01142,46.071896,11.216311,1237
SHAPE01142,46.07219,11.215901,1238
SHAPE01142,46.07225,11.215816,1239
SHAPE01142,46.072643,11.215229,1240
SHAPE01142,46.073086,11.214426,1241
SHAPE01142,46.074066,11.21265,1242
SHAPE01142,46.074654,11.211576,1243
SHAPE01142,46.074654,11.211576,1244
SHAPE01142,46.07544,11.210141,1245
SHAPE01142,46.076103,11.208929,1246
SHAPE01142,46.076275,11.208612,1247
SHAPE01142,46.077538,11.206374,1248
SHAPE01142,46.077736,11.206025,1249
SHAPE01142,46.077736,11.205955,1250
SHAPE01142,46.077736,11.205955,1251
SHAPE01142,46.077736,11.205911,1252
SHAPE01142,46.07771,11.205811,1253
SHAPE01142,46.07765,11.205728,1254
SHAPE01142,46.07761,11.205594,1255
SHAPE01142,46.077587,11.205767,1256
SHAPE01142,46.07762,11.205902,1257
SHAPE01142,46.07768,11.20598,1258
SHAPE01142,46.077736,11.206025,1259
SHAPE01142,46.077938,11.205673,1260
SHAPE01142,46.078056,11.205479,1261
SHAPE01142,46.078125,11.20536,1262
SHAPE01142,46.07814,11.205336,1263
SHAPE01142,46.07885,11.204066,1264
SHAPE01142,46.07909,11.203636,1265
SHAPE01142,46.079132,11.203543,1266
SHAPE01142,46.0796,11.202461,1267
SHAPE01142,46.07988,11.201827,1268
SHAPE01142,46.080105,11.201272,1269
SHAPE01142,46.080257,11.200816,1270
SHAPE01142,46.080494,11.200275,1271
SHAPE01142,46.080723,11.199752,1272
SHAPE01142,46.080986,11.199471,1273
SHAPE01142,46.081196,11.199391,1274
SHAPE01142,46.081825,11.199453,1275
SHAPE01142,46.082024,11.19948,1276
SHAPE01142,46.082405,11.199533,1277
SHAPE01142,46.082546,11.199604,1278
SHAPE01142,46.082596,11.199635,1279
SHAPE01142,46.08287,11.19979,1280
SHAPE01142,46.08287,11.19979,1281
SHAPE01142,46.082596,11.199635,1282
SHAPE01142,46.082546,11.199604,1283
SHAPE01142,46.08239,11.199439,1284
SHAPE01142,46.082317,11.199361,1285
SHAPE01142,46.08218,11.199128,1286
SHAPE01142,46.082123,11.199008,1287
SHAPE01142,46.082077,11.198916,1288
SHAPE01142,46.081837,11.198424,1289
SHAPE01142,46.08174,11.198215,1290
SHAPE01142,46.08169,11.198012,1291
SHAPE01142,46.081676,11.197817,1292
SHAPE01142,46.081707,11.197351,1293
SHAPE01142,46.081806,11.196966,1294
SHAPE01142,46.081894,11.19637,1295
SHAPE01142,46.081955,11.195724,1296
SHAPE01142,46.08197,11.195564,1297
SHAPE01142,46.082195,11.192871,1298
SHAPE01142,46.082275,11.191695,1299
SHAPE01142,46.082443,11.190207,1300
SHAPE01142,46.08247,11.189905,1301
SHAPE01142,46.082485,11.189584,1302
SHAPE01142,46.08249,11.189304,1303
SHAPE01142,46.08249,11.189064,1304
SHAPE01142,46.082485,11.188955,1305
SHAPE01142,46.082462,11.18851,1306
SHAPE01142,46.08242,11.188087,1307
SHAPE01142,46.08239,11.187764,1308
SHAPE01142,46.082314,11.187086,1309
SHAPE01142,46.08229,11.186514,1310
SHAPE01142,46.082317,11.186071,1311
SHAPE01142,46.08246,11.185535,1312
SHAPE01142,46.082687,11.184918,1313
SHAPE01142,46.083023,11.18403,1314
SHAPE01142,46.083187,11.183597,1315
SHAPE01142,46.083263,11.183387,1316
SHAPE01142,46.083374,11.182974,1317
SHAPE01142,46.083416,11.182534,1318
SHAPE01142,46.083397,11.181993,1319
SHAPE01142,46.08328,11.181336,1320
SHAPE01142,46.083176,11.180739,1321
SHAPE01142,46.083126,11.180036,1322
SHAPE01142,46.083107,11.178992,1323
SHAPE01142,46.083107,11.178184,1324
SHAPE01142,46.08309,11.177702,1325
SHAPE01142,46.08307,11.177375,1326
SHAPE01142,46.082966,11.176459,1327
SHAPE01142,46.081406,11.1631,1328
SHAPE01142,46.08131,11.162646,1329
SHAPE01142,46.08117,11.162161,1330
SHAPE01142,46.081024,11.161762,1331
SHAPE01142,46.080822,11.161262,1332
SHAPE01142,46.080536,11.160671,1333
SHAPE01142,46.080193,11.160018,1334
SHAPE01142,46.079926,11.159546,1335
SHAPE01142,46.079777,11.159308,1336
SHAPE01142,46.07918,11.158525,1337
SHAPE01142,46.079018,11.158257,1338
SHAPE01142,46.078896,11.157972,1339
SHAPE01142,46.07841,11.15668,1340
SHAPE01142,46.078022,11.15554,1341
SHAPE01142,46.077816,11.154987,1342
SHAPE01142,46.07773,11.154733,1343
SHAPE01142,46.07764,11.15444,1344
SHAPE01142,46.07757,11.154171,1345
SHAPE01142,46.077503,11.153865,1346
SHAPE01142,46.077423,11.153449,1347
SHAPE01142,46.077366,11.153058,1348
SHAPE01142,46.077305,11.152475,1349
SHAPE01142,46.077286,11.152247,1350
SHAPE01142,46.07728,11.151977,1351
SHAPE01142,46.077293,11.151566,1352
SHAPE01142,46.07731,11.151126,1353
SHAPE01142,46.078457,11.142089,1354
SHAPE01142,46.078896,11.139954,1355
SHAPE01142,46.079124,11.13918,1356
SHAPE01142,46.079327,11.138537,1357
SHAPE01142,46.079475,11.138181,1358
SHAPE01142,46.079628,11.137852,1359
SHAPE01142,46.07992,11.13725,1360
SHAPE01142,46.080677,11.136025,1361
SHAPE01142,46.089592,11.124148,1362
SHAPE01142,46.090405,11.12325,1363
SHAPE01142,46.090923,11.122805,1364
SHAPE01142,46.091316,11.122558,1365
SHAPE01142,46.0917,11.122383,1366
SHAPE01142,46.092163,11.12223,1367
SHAPE01142,46.09256,11.122128,1368
SHAPE01142,46.092964,11.12203,1369
SHAPE01142,46.093483,11.121922,1370
SHAPE01142,46.0941,11.121798,1371
SHAPE01142,46.094505,11.121663,1372
SHAPE01142,46.094887,11.121462,1373
SHAPE01142,46.09529,11.121071,1374
SHAPE01142,46.095516,11.120765,1375
SHAPE01142,46.095737,11.120386,1376
SHAPE01142,46.095875,11.120071,1377
SHAPE01142,46.09604,11.119555,1378
SHAPE01142,46.09629,11.118694,1379
SHAPE01142,46.096474,11.11785,1380
SHAPE01142,46.096584,11.117301,1381
SHAPE01142,46.096653,11.116614,1382
SHAPE01142,46.096733,11.115904,1383
SHAPE01142,46.096786,11.115191,1384
SHAPE01142,46.09676,11.114584,1385
SHAPE01142,46.096737,11.114257,1386
SHAPE01142,46.096844,11.11374,1387
SHAPE01142,46.096943,11.113376,1388
SHAPE01142,46.097023,11.113174,1389
SHAPE01142,46.097157,11.112899,1390
SHAPE01142,46.09731,11.11272,1391
SHAPE01142,46.097652,11.112543,1392
SHAPE01142,46.098057,11.112343,1393
SHAPE01142,46.098335,11.112212,1394
SHAPE01142,46.098534,11.112082,1395
SHAPE01142,46.099365,11.111808,1396
SHAPE01142,46.099735,11.111674,1397
SHAPE01142,46.100216,11.111511,1398
SHAPE01142,46.100662,11.111362,1399
SHAPE01142,46.100746,11.111334,1400
SHAPE01142,46.101032,11.111236,1401
SHAPE01142,46.101795,11.110973,1402
SHAPE01142,46.102993,11.11056,1403
SHAPE01142,46.103165,11.110501,1404
SHAPE01142,46.10366,11.110331,1405
SHAPE01142,46.103916,11.110242,1406
SHAPE01142,46.104294,11.110111,1407
SHAPE01142,46.10464,11.109991,1408
SHAPE01142,46.104862,11.109991,1409
SHAPE01142,46.105076,11.110028,1410
SHAPE01142,46.10526,11.110133,1411
SHAPE01142,46.105404,11.110213,1412
SHAPE01142,46.105694,11.110253,1413
SHAPE01142,46.105927,11.110247,1414
SHAPE01142,46.10607,11.11027,1415
SHAPE01142,46.10628,11.110275,1416
SHAPE01142,46.106346,11.110248,1417
SHAPE01142,46.10638,11.110209,1418
SHAPE01142,46.106365,11.110112,1419
SHAPE01142,46.106323,11.109877,1420
SHAPE01142,46.10627,11.109577,1421
SHAPE01142,46.10621,11.109223,1422
SHAPE01142,46.106155,11.109035,1423
SHAPE01142,46.10611,11.108876,1424
SHAPE01142,46.106052,11.108719,1425
SHAPE01142,46.10597,11.108495,1426
SHAPE01142,46.10593,11.108397,1427
SHAPE01142,46.10591,11.108335,1428
SHAPE01142,46.105885,11.108273,1429
SHAPE01142,46.105846,11.108166,1430
SHAPE01142,46.10571,11.107775,1431
SHAPE01142,46.105698,11.107733,1432
SHAPE01142,46.105663,11.107643,1433
SHAPE01142,46.105556,11.107349,1434
SHAPE01142,46.105488,11.107151,1435
SHAPE01142,46.105476,11.107117,1436
SHAPE01142,46.105465,11.107065,1437
SHAPE01142,46.10543,11.106919,1438
SHAPE01142,46.105415,11.10683,1439
SHAPE01142,46.105423,11.106792,1440
SHAPE01142,46.105423,11.106729,1441
SHAPE01142,46.1055,11.106566,1442
SHAPE01142,46.10555,11.10652,1443
SHAPE01142,46.106266,11.105844,1444
SHAPE01142,46.10633,11.105783,1445
SHAPE01142,46.10645,11.105671,1446
SHAPE01142,46.106594,11.10557,1447
SHAPE01142,46.10679,11.105448,1448
SHAPE01142,46.107056,11.105323,1449
SHAPE01142,46.107185,11.105263,1450
SHAPE01142,46.107452,11.105144,1451
SHAPE01142,46.107365,11.104911,1452
SHAPE01142,46.107204,11.104476,1453
SHAPE01142,46.10718,11.104413,1454
SHAPE01142,46.1072,11.104067,1455
SHAPE01142,46.10721,11.103856,1456
SHAPE01142,46.10731,11.101542,1457
SHAPE01142,46.10736,11.100683,1458
SHAPE01142,46.107456,11.099752,1459
SHAPE01142,46.107483,11.099439,1460
SHAPE01142,46.10741,11.099225,1461
SHAPE01142,46.10732,11.099073,1462
SHAPE01142,46.107197,11.099014,1463
SHAPE01142,46.10707,11.099045,1464
SHAPE01142,46.10678,11.099266,1465
SHAPE01142,46.105263,11.100538,1466
SHAPE01142,46.105263,11.100538,1467
SHAPE01142,46.104843,11.100888,1468
SHAPE01142,46.104733,11.100981,1469
SHAPE01142,46.104725,11.101016,1470
SHAPE01142,46.104725,11.101079,1471
SHAPE01142,46.10471,11.101131,1472
SHAPE01142,46.104683,11.101205,1473
SHAPE01142,46.1046,11.10143,1474
SHAPE01142,46.104412,11.101918,1475
SHAPE01142,46.10433,11.10205,1476
SHAPE01142,46.104244,11.102145,1477
SHAPE01142,46.104137,11.102213,1478
SHAPE01142,46.104004,11.102247,1479
SHAPE01142,46.103943,11.102246,1480
SHAPE01142,46.103886,11.102239,1481
SHAPE01142,46.10379,11.102211,1482
SHAPE01142,46.103676,11.102128,1483
SHAPE01142,46.102997,11.10155,1484
SHAPE01142,46.102848,11.101509,1485
SHAPE01142,46.102695,11.10152,1486
SHAPE01142,46.102287,11.101609,1487
SHAPE01142,46.101955,11.101551,1488
SHAPE01142,46.101723,11.101533,1489
SHAPE01142,46.1016,11.101578,1490
SHAPE01142,46.10146,11.101652,1491
SHAPE01142,46.10145,11.101624,1492
SHAPE01142,46.101437,11.101598,1493
SHAPE01142,46.101418,11.101579,1494
SHAPE01142,46.101395,11.101564,1495
SHAPE01142,46.101364,11.101562,1496
SHAPE01142,46.101337,11.10157,1497
SHAPE01142,46.101315,11.10159,1498
SHAPE01142,46.101295,11.10162,1499
SHAPE01142,46.101048,11.101729,1500
SHAPE01142,46.100918,11.101727,1501
SHAPE01142,46.10087,11.101728,1502
SHAPE01142,46.100723,11.101716,1503
SHAPE01142,46.10027,11.101685,1504
SHAPE01142,46.099823,11.101651,1505
SHAPE01142,46.099613,11.101639,1506
SHAPE01142,46.09952,11.101633,1507
SHAPE01142,46.099285,11.10162,1508
SHAPE01142,46.099113,11.101623,1509
SHAPE01142,46.098915,11.101652,1510
SHAPE01142,46.098732,11.101702,1511
SHAPE01142,46.09851,11.101785,1512
SHAPE01142,46.098385,11.101855,1513
SHAPE01142,46.098103,11.102046,1514
SHAPE01142,46.097595,11.102464,1515
SHAPE01142,46.09738,11.10264,1516
SHAPE01142,46.09733,11.102687,1517
SHAPE01142,46.09724,11.102761,1518
SHAPE01142,46.096607,11.103303,1519
SHAPE01142,46.096104,11.103729,1520
SHAPE01142,46.095623,11.104134,1521
SHAPE01142,46.09555,11.104197,1522
SHAPE01142,46.09432,11.105243,1523
SHAPE01142,46.094173,11.105357,1524
SHAPE01142,46.09393,11.10556,1525
SHAPE01142,46.09335,11.10604,1526
SHAPE01142,46.093014,11.106319,1527
SHAPE01142,46.09257,11.106687,1528
SHAPE01142,46.092155,11.107032,1529
SHAPE01142,46.09194,11.107209,1530
SHAPE01142,46.0915,11.107616,1531
SHAPE01142,46.091076,11.107975,1532
SHAPE01142,46.090824,11.108184,1533
SHAPE01142,46.090805,11.1082,1534
SHAPE01142,46.090805,11.1082,1535
SHAPE01142,46.090824,11.108184,1536
SHAPE01142,46.091076,11.107975,1537
SHAPE01142,46.0915,11.107616,1538
SHAPE01142,46.09194,11.107209,1539
SHAPE01142,46.092155,11.107032,1540
SHAPE01142,46.092117,11.106928,1541
SHAPE01142,46.091614,11.105601,1542
SHAPE01142,46.09166,11.105409,1543
SHAPE01142,46.09174,11.10522,1544
SHAPE01142,46.091866,11.105017,1545
SHAPE01142,46.09197,11.104962,1546
SHAPE01142,46.09217,11.104954,1547
SHAPE01142,46.09252,11.104967,1548
SHAPE01142,46.09263,11.104901,1549
SHAPE01142,46.092655,11.104739,1550
SHAPE01142,46.092655,11.104253,1551
SHAPE01142,46.09266,11.103658,1552
SHAPE01142,46.092663,11.103495,1553
SHAPE01142,46.092583,11.103221,1554
SHAPE01142,46.092598,11.103009,1555
SHAPE01142,46.09265,11.102824,1556
SHAPE01142,46.09265,11.10269,1557
SHAPE01142,46.092854,11.101912,1558
SHAPE01142,46.093216,11.100732,1559
SHAPE01142,46.093525,11.099621,1560
SHAPE01142,46.09376,11.099204,1561
SHAPE01142,46.094025,11.098939,1562
SHAPE01142,46.094234,11.098738,1563
SHAPE01142,46.094467,11.09852,1564
SHAPE01142,46.094677,11.098324,1565
SHAPE01142,46.096695,11.096424,1566
SHAPE01142,46.097496,11.095668,1567
SHAPE01142,46.098274,11.094955,1568
SHAPE01142,46.098602,11.094712,1569
SHAPE01142,46.099747,11.093694,1570
SHAPE01142,46.099934,11.093574,1571
SHAPE01142,46.100163,11.093504,1572
SHAPE01142,46.100353,11.093487,1573
SHAPE01142,46.100517,11.093533,1574
SHAPE01142,46.100677,11.093606,1575
SHAPE01142,46.10084,11.09372,1576
SHAPE01142,46.10098,11.093883,1577
SHAPE01142,46.101078,11.094024,1578
SHAPE01142,46.10116,11.094175,1579
SHAPE01142,46.101322,11.094516,1580
SHAPE01142,46.101414,11.094863,1581
SHAPE01142,46.10144,11.094975,1582
SHAPE01142,46.1014,11.09501,1583
SHAPE01142,46.101368,11.095062,1584
SHAPE01142,46.10135,11.095126,1585
SHAPE01142,46.10135,11.095195,1586
SHAPE01142,46.10136,11.095261,1587
SHAPE01142,46.10139,11.095316,1588
SHAPE01142,46.10143,11.095354,1589
SHAPE01142,46.101475,11.095371,1590
SHAPE01142,46.101524,11.095366,1591
SHAPE01142,46.101562,11.095342,1592
SHAPE01142,46.101597,11.095301,1593
SHAPE01142,46.10162,11.095248,1594
SHAPE01142,46.101627,11.095188,1595
SHAPE01142,46.101627,11.095126,1596
SHAPE01142,46.101612,11.095068,1597
SHAPE01142,46.101746,11.094959,1598
SHAPE01142,46.104122,11.093036,1599
SHAPE01142,46.10452,11.092825,1600
SHAPE01142,46.10492,11.092677,1601
SHAPE01142,46.10508,11.092626,1602
SHAPE01142,46.105095,11.092689,1603
SHAPE01142,46.10512,11.092742,1604
SHAPE01142,46.10516,11.09278,1605
SHAPE01142,46.1052,11.092799,1606
SHAPE01142,46.105247,11.092797,1607
SHAPE01142,46.10529,11.092775,1608
SHAPE01142,46.105328,11.092733,1609
SHAPE01142,46.10535,11.092678,1610
SHAPE01142,46.105362,11.092614,1611
SHAPE01142,46.105362,11.092548,1612
SHAPE01142,46.10552,11.092503,1613
SHAPE01142,46.107677,11.091872,1614
SHAPE01142,46.10789,11.091808,1615
SHAPE01142,46.108265,11.091696,1616
SHAPE01142,46.10836,11.091668,1617
SHAPE01142,46.10836,11.091668,1618
SHAPE01142,46.110172,11.091144,1619
SHAPE01142,46.11038,11.091084,1620
SHAPE01142,46.110607,11.091019,1621
SHAPE01142,46.11134,11.09081,1622
SHAPE01142,46.11318,11.09027,1623
SHAPE01142,46.11318,11.09027,1624
SHAPE01142,46.113503,11.090175,1625
SHAPE01142,46.11362,11.090204,1626
SHAPE01142,46.113674,11.090248,1627
SHAPE01142,46.113724,11.090299,1628
SHAPE01142,46.11376,11.090366,1629
SHAPE01142,46.113773,11.09039,1630
SHAPE01142,46.113792,11.090426,1631
SHAPE01142,46.11382,11.090452,1632
SHAPE01142,46.11385,11.090466,1633
SHAPE01142,46.113884,11.090466,1634
SHAPE01142,46.113914,11.090454,1635
SHAPE01142,46.11394,11.09043,1636
SHAPE01142,46.114075,11.090334,1637
SHAPE01142,46.114185,11.090222,1638
SHAPE01142,46.114418,11.090031,1639
SHAPE01142,46.114746,11.089757,1640
SHAPE01142,46.11479,11.089713,1641
SHAPE01142,46.114834,11.089662,1642
SHAPE01142,46.114883,11.089585,1643
SHAPE01142,46.114994,11.089402,1644
SHAPE01142,46.115097,11.089236,1645
SHAPE01142,46.115185,11.089146,1646
SHAPE01142,46.11527,11.089099,1647
SHAPE01142,46.115364,11.089066,1648
SHAPE01142,46.1155,11.089115,1649
SHAPE01142,46.115643,11.089099,1650
SHAPE01142,46.11584,11.089291,1651
SHAPE01142,46.115868,11.089354,1652
SHAPE01142,46.11625,11.090362,1653
SHAPE01142,46.116512,11.091053,1654
SHAPE01142,46.11665,11.091414,1655
SHAPE01142,46.116795,11.091796,1656
SHAPE01142,46.11693,11.092139,1657
SHAPE01142,46.117485,11.093596,1658
SHAPE01142,46.117977,11.094893,1659
SHAPE01142,46.11852,11.096313,1660
SHAPE01142,46.118607,11.096546,1661
SHAPE01142,46.11863,11.0966,1662
SHAPE01142,46.118694,11.096769,1663
SHAPE01142,46.118687,11.096955,1664
SHAPE01142,46.118595,11.097,1665
SHAPE01142,46.118534,11.097137,1666
SHAPE01142,46.118423,11.096999,1667
SHAPE01142,46.118313,11.096867,1668
SHAPE01142,46.118313,11.096867,1669
SHAPE01142,46.118423,11.096999,1670
SHAPE01142,46.118534,11.097137,1671
SHAPE01142,46.118534,11.097254,1672
SHAPE01142,46.118587,11.097371,1673
SHAPE01142,46.118683,11.097423,1674
SHAPE01142,46.11868,11.097489,1675
SHAPE01142,46.11868,11.097692,1676
SHAPE01142,46.118496,11.099051,1677
SHAPE01142,46.118298,11.100358,1678
SHAPE01142,46.118244,11.10075,1679
SHAPE01142,46.11821,11.100999,1680
SHAPE01142,46.118,11.102448,1681
SHAPE01142,46.117992,11.102532,1682
SHAPE01142,46.11795,11.102908,1683
SHAPE01142,46.11796,11.103189,1684
SHAPE01142,46.118,11.103388,1685
SHAPE01142,46.11802,11.103494,1686
SHAPE01142,46.118065,11.103704,1687
SHAPE01142,46.118065,11.103704,1688
SHAPE01142,46.118134,11.104037,1689
SHAPE01142,46.11819,11.104291,1690
SHAPE01142,46.118267,11.104621,1691
SHAPE01142,46.118275,11.104657,1692
SHAPE01142,46.118286,11.104716,1693
SHAPE01142,46.1183,11.104781,1694
SHAPE01142,46.118298,11.104893,1695
SHAPE01142,46.11833,11.105024,1696
SHAPE01142,46.118355,11.105157,1697
SHAPE01142,46.11845,11.105618,1698
SHAPE01142,46.11846,11.105765,1699
SHAPE01142,46.1184,11.10593,1700
SHAPE01142,46.11833,11.10601,1701
SHAPE01142,46.118202,11.106066,1702
SHAPE01142,46.116627,11.106248,1703
SHAPE01142,46.116524,11.106257,1704
SHAPE01142,46.116447,11.106265,1705
SHAPE01142,46.116314,11.106278,1706
SHAPE01142,46.116264,11.106282,1707
SHAPE01142,46.115597,11.106347,1708
SHAPE01142,46.114822,11.106446,1709
SHAPE01142,46.11454,11.10654,1710
SHAPE01142,46.114468,11.106534,1711
SHAPE01142,46.11438,11.10651,1712
SHAPE01142,46.114326,11.106434,1713
SHAPE01142,46.11425,11.106366,1714
SHAPE01142,46.11419,11.106342,1715
SHAPE01142,46.114124,11.106334,1716
SHAPE01142,46.11404,11.106338,1717
SHAPE01142,46.11396,11.106353,1718
SHAPE01142,46.11389,11.106372,1719
SHAPE01142,46.113827,11.106409,1720
SHAPE01142,46.113773,11.106477,1721
SHAPE01142,46.113724,11.106563,1722
SHAPE01142,46.1137,11.106633,1723
SHAPE01142,46.11369,11.106708,1724
SHAPE01142,46.113644,11.106773,1725
SHAPE01142,46.113583,11.106839,1726
SHAPE01142,46.113117,11.107004,1727
SHAPE01142,46.112526,11.107201,1728
SHAPE01142,46.112125,11.10734,1729
SHAPE01142,46.111725,11.10748,1730
SHAPE01142,46.110424,11.107915,1731
SHAPE01142,46.105457,11.109632,1732
SHAPE01142,46.105343,11.109639,1733
SHAPE01142,46.10527,11.10961,1734
SHAPE01142,46.105213,11.109562,1735
SHAPE01142,46.105186,11.109464,1736
SHAPE01142,46.105194,11.109248,1737
SHAPE01142,46.105083,11.109473,1738
SHAPE01142,46.104984,11.109636,1739
SHAPE01142,46.104813,11.109787,1740
SHAPE01142,46.104618,11.10992,1741
SHAPE01142,46.104427,11.109978,1742
SHAPE01142,46.104156,11.110071,1743
SHAPE01142,46.10321,11.110394,1744
SHAPE01142,46.10315,11.110417,1745
SHAPE01142,46.103065,11.110449,1746
SHAPE01142,46.10268,11.110578,1747
SHAPE01142,46.102295,11.110707,1748
SHAPE01142,46.101624,11.110929,1749
SHAPE01142,46.10103,11.111122,1750
SHAPE01142,46.100807,11.111197,1751
SHAPE01142,46.100723,11.111226,1752
SHAPE01142,46.100086,11.111444,1753
SHAPE01142,46.099426,11.11167,1754
SHAPE01142,46.099365,11.111691,1755
SHAPE01142,46.098648,11.111935,1756
SHAPE01142,46.098576,11.111955,1757
SHAPE01142,46.098347,11.112037,1758
SHAPE01142,46.098152,11.112102,1759
SHAPE01142,46.09769,11.112184,1760
SHAPE01142,46.09755,11.112174,1761
SHAPE01142,46.097385,11.112114,1762
SHAPE01142,46.097244,11.112003,1763
SHAPE01142,46.097122,11.111895,1764
SHAPE01142,46.09694,11.111722,1765
SHAPE01142,46.096745,11.111482,1766
SHAPE01142,46.0965,11.111318,1767
SHAPE01142,46.09625,11.111251,1768
SHAPE01142,46.09599,11.111256,1769
SHAPE01142,46.095795,11.111313,1770
SHAPE01142,46.095715,11.111514,1771
SHAPE01142,46.09562,11.111588,1772
SHAPE01142,46.095493,11.111775,1773
SHAPE01142,46.095432,11.111888,1774
SHAPE01142,46.095325,11.112167,1775
SHAPE01142,46.095222,11.112622,1776
SHAPE01142,46.095123,11.112966,1777
SHAPE01142,46.094917,11.113306,1778
SHAPE01142,46.0947,11.113475,1779
SHAPE01142,46.094402,11.113715,1780
SHAPE01142,46.094387,11.113724,1781
SHAPE01142,46.09374,11.114085,1782
SHAPE01142,46.09306,11.114463,1783
SHAPE01142,46.09301,11.114488,1784
SHAPE01142,46.09295,11.114509,1785
SHAPE01142,46.092922,11.114492,1786
SHAPE01142,46.092896,11.114484,1787
SHAPE01142,46.092846,11.11447,1788
SHAPE01142,46.092773,11.114492,1789
SHAPE01142,46.09272,11.114517,1790
SHAPE01142,46.092674,11.114537,1791
SHAPE01142,46.092648,11.114549,1792
SHAPE01142,46.092587,11.114592,1793
SHAPE01142,46.092514,11.114664,1794
SHAPE01142,46.092464,11.114757,1795
SHAPE01142,46.092438,11.114828,1796
SHAPE01142,46.092365,11.114885,1797
SHAPE01142,46.09223,11.114962,1798
SHAPE01142,46.091927,11.115133,1799
SHAPE01142,46.091877,11.115163,1800
SHAPE01142,46.091816,11.115198,1801
SHAPE01142,46.091236,11.115533,1802
SHAPE01142,46.091057,11.115637,1803
SHAPE01142,46.090607,11.115906,1804
SHAPE01142,46.089905,11.116313,1805
SHAPE01142,46.089825,11.11636,1806
SHAPE01142,46.088703,11.11701,1807
SHAPE01142,46.0883,11.117244,1808
SHAPE01142,46.08821,11.117289,1809
SHAPE01142,46.08802,11.117397,1810
SHAPE01142,46.087135,11.117899,1811
SHAPE01142,46.086246,11.118404,1812
SHAPE01142,46.086014,11.118535,1813
SHAPE01142,46.085903,11.118563,1814
SHAPE01142,46.085823,11.118551,1815
SHAPE01142,46.08569,11.118513,1816
SHAPE01142,46.085617,11.118469,1817
SHAPE01142,46.08556,11.118459,1818
SHAPE01142,46.0855,11.118467,1819
SHAPE01142,46.085445,11.118496,1820
SHAPE01142,46.085396,11.118544,1821
SHAPE01142,46.085354,11.118606,1822
SHAPE01142,46.08533,11.118658,1823
SHAPE01142,46.085316,11.118715,1824
SHAPE01142,46.085278,11.118832,1825
SHAPE01142,46.085224,11.118931,1826
SHAPE01142,46.085155,11.119031,1827
SHAPE01142,46.085056,11.119098,1828
SHAPE01142,46.08502,11.119121,1829
SHAPE01142,46.084946,11.119163,1830
SHAPE01142,46.084507,11.119416,1831
SHAPE01142,46.084343,11.119511,1832
SHAPE01142,46.084324,11.119521,1833
SHAPE01142,46.084084,11.11966,1834
SHAPE01142,46.08401,11.119703,1835
SHAPE01142,46.08393,11.119751,1836
SHAPE01142,46.083603,11.120057,1837
SHAPE01142,46.083454,11.120136,1838
SHAPE01142,46.08342,11.120158,1839
SHAPE01142,46.083153,11.120309,1840
SHAPE01142,46.083107,11.120335,1841
SHAPE01142,46.08302,11.120384,1842
SHAPE01142,46.082905,11.120446,1843
SHAPE01142,46.082844,11.120481,1844
SHAPE01142,46.082493,11.120674,1845
SHAPE01142,46.082428,11.120715,1846
SHAPE01142,46.08162,11.12117,1847
SHAPE01142,46.081554,11.121204,1848
SHAPE01142,46.08106,11.121489,1849
SHAPE01142,46.080845,11.12161,1850
SHAPE01142,46.080444,11.121839,1851
SHAPE01142,46.080265,11.121942,1852
SHAPE01142,46.08016,11.122001,1853
SHAPE01142,46.080116,11.122025,1854
SHAPE01142,46.079838,11.122181,1855
SHAPE01142,46.079746,11.122234,1856
SHAPE01142,46.079403,11.122412,1857
SHAPE01142,46.079197,11.122529,1858
SHAPE01142,46.07917,11.122545,1859
SHAPE01142,46.07877,11.122774,1860
SHAPE01142,46.078613,11.122864,1861
SHAPE01142,46.078533,11.122909,1862
SHAPE01142,46.078423,11.122972,1863
SHAPE01142,46.078102,11.12315,1864
SHAPE01142,46.07764,11.123407,1865
SHAPE01142,46.077263,11.123611,1866
SHAPE01142,46.077217,11.123587,1867
SHAPE01142,46.077114,11.123534,1868
SHAPE01142,46.07708,11.123509,1869
SHAPE01142,46.07683,11.123345,1870
SHAPE01142,46.0765,11.123117,1871
SHAPE01142,46.076447,11.123086,1872
SHAPE01142,46.076145,11.122907,1873
SHAPE01142,46.076023,11.122827,1874
SHAPE01142,46.075813,11.122672,1875
SHAPE01142,46.07578,11.122644,1876
SHAPE01142,46.075745,11.12262,1877
SHAPE01142,46.075577,11.122502,1878
SHAPE01142,46.075554,11.122487,1879
SHAPE01142,46.075127,11.122206,1880
SHAPE01142,46.075092,11.122183,1881
SHAPE01142,46.075066,11.122166,1882
SHAPE01142,46.0748,11.121985,1883
SHAPE01142,46.074673,11.121905,1884
SHAPE01142,46.074604,11.121856,1885
SHAPE01142,46.07395,11.12143,1886
SHAPE01142,46.073627,11.121198,1887
SHAPE01142,46.073563,11.121148,1888
SHAPE01142,46.073547,11.121132,1889
SHAPE01142,46.073524,11.121099,1890
SHAPE01142,46.073513,11.121058,1891
SHAPE01142,46.0735,11.12097,1892
SHAPE01142,46.073498,11.120897,1893
SHAPE01142,46.073494,11.120835,1894
SHAPE01142,46.073475,11.12076,1895
SHAPE01142,46.073444,11.120714,1896
SHAPE01142,46.073395,11.120672,1897
SHAPE01142,46.072792,11.120269,1898
SHAPE01142,46.07276,11.120244,1899
SHAPE01142,46.07269,11.120191,1900
SHAPE01142,46.072582,11.120125,1901
SHAPE01142,46.072475,11.120068,1902
SHAPE01142,46.07237,11.120052,1903
SHAPE01142,46.072235,11.120033,1904
SHAPE01142,46.07195,11.119844,1905
SHAPE01142,46.071877,11.119789,1906
SHAPE01142,46.071507,11.119497,1907
SHAPE01142,46.071457,11.119494,1908
SHAPE01142,46.07112,11.119544,1909
SHAPE01142,46.07101,11.119562,1910
SHAPE01142,46.07065,11.119629,1911
SHAPE01142,46.070553,11.119548,1912
SHAPE01142,46.070503,11.119469,1913
SHAPE01142,46.070457,11.119332,1914
SHAPE01142,46.070248,11.118614,1915
SHAPE01147,46.06409,10.942576,1
SHAPE01147,46.06414,10.942601,2
SHAPE01147,46.06423,10.942606,3
SHAPE01147,46.064335,10.942586,4
SHAPE01147,46.064465,10.942513,5
SHAPE01147,46.064587,10.942333,6
SHAPE01147,46.06469,10.942252,7
SHAPE01147,46.064827,10.942225,8
SHAPE01147,46.065033,10.942309,9
SHAPE01147,46.06523,10.942513,10
SHAPE01147,46.06536,10.942595,11
SHAPE01147,46.06548,10.942608,12
SHAPE01147,46.06574,10.942602,13
SHAPE01147,46.06585,10.942641,14
SHAPE01147,46.065933,10.942725,15
SHAPE01147,46.066048,10.942945,16
SHAPE01147,46.066116,10.943201,17
SHAPE01147,46.066128,10.943376,18
SHAPE01147,46.06617,10.943482,19
SHAPE01147,46.066246,10.94357,20
SHAPE01147,46.066315,10.943622,21
SHAPE01147,46.066437,10.943796,22
SHAPE01147,46.066494,10.943997,23
SHAPE01147,46.066536,10.944305,24
SHAPE01147,46.066513,10.944634,25
SHAPE01147,46.066544,10.944766,26
SHAPE01147,46.06663,10.944866,27
SHAPE01147,46.066788,10.945009,28
SHAPE01147,46.0669,10.945176,29
SHAPE01147,46.067154,10.945716,30
SHAPE01147,46.06744,10.946267,31
SHAPE01147,46.067524,10.946582,32
SHAPE01147,46.067837,10.94933,33
SHAPE01147,46.06783,10.949855,34
SHAPE01147,46.067772,10.950394,35
SHAPE01147,46.06778,10.950589,36
SHAPE01147,46.06782,10.951105,37
SHAPE01147,46.067753,10.951364,38
SHAPE01147,46.06768,10.951544,39
SHAPE01147,46.067562,10.951681,40
SHAPE01147,46.06741,10.951756,41
SHAPE01147,46.06666,10.952154,42
SHAPE01147,46.06644,10.952394,43
SHAPE01147,46.066353,10.952553,44
SHAPE01147,46.066208,10.952806,45
SHAPE01147,46.06605,10.952931,46
SHAPE01147,46.065884,10.953142,47
SHAPE01147,46.06579,10.953332,48
SHAPE01147,46.06563,10.954115,49
SHAPE01147,46.065613,10.954397,50
SHAPE01147,46.065624,10.954847,51
SHAPE01147,46.065468,10.955743,52
SHAPE01147,46.065456,10.955929,53
SHAPE01147,46.065525,10.956341,54
SHAPE01147,46.06553,10.956467,55
SHAPE01147,46.06551,10.956595,56
SHAPE01147,46.06546,10.956692,57
SHAPE01147,46.06538,10.956756,58
SHAPE01147,46.06516,10.956893,59
SHAPE01147,46.064957,10.957147,60
SHAPE01147,46.06485,10.957488,61
SHAPE01147,46.064705,10.958042,62
SHAPE01147,46.064575,10.958182,63
SHAPE01147,46.06445,10.958243,64
SHAPE01147,46.064304,10.958311,65
SHAPE01147,46.064213,10.958469,66
SHAPE01147,46.064175,10.958693,67
SHAPE01147,46.064198,10.958991,68
SHAPE01147,46.06429,10.959372,69
SHAPE01147,46.0644,10.959549,70
SHAPE01147,46.06457,10.959931,71
SHAPE01147,46.064804,10.960744,72
SHAPE01147,46.064835,10.960944,73
SHAPE01147,46.064796,10.96121,74
SHAPE01147,46.064598,10.961867,75
SHAPE01147,46.064526,10.962575,76
SHAPE01147,46.06452,10.963058,77
SHAPE01147,46.064613,10.963511,78
SHAPE01147,46.06474,10.96384,79
SHAPE01147,46.065018,10.964532,80
SHAPE01147,46.06534,10.965342,81
SHAPE01147,46.065556,10.966024,82
SHAPE01147,46.065655,10.966533,83
SHAPE01147,46.065678,10.966817,84
SHAPE01147,46.065655,10.967078,85
SHAPE01147,46.065594,10.967333,86
SHAPE01147,46.06561,10.967646,87
SHAPE01147,46.06572,10.967929,88
SHAPE01147,46.06589,10.968249,89
SHAPE01147,46.065945,10.968478,90
SHAPE01147,46.06594,10.968643,91
SHAPE01147,46.065918,10.968786,92
SHAPE01147,46.065865,10.968929,93
SHAPE01147,46.06577,10.969068,94
SHAPE01147,46.065556,10.969195,95
SHAPE01147,46.065395,10.969299,96
SHAPE01147,46.06532,10.969467,97
SHAPE01147,46.065327,10.969657,98
SHAPE01147,46.065372,10.969898,99
SHAPE01147,46.06555,10.97075,100
SHAPE01147,46.065563,10.970779,101
SHAPE01147,46.06577,10.971307,102
SHAPE01147,46.06586,10.971766,103
SHAPE01147,46.06602,10.972209,104
SHAPE01147,46.066456,10.973172,105
SHAPE01147,46.0669,10.973768,106
SHAPE01147,46.067013,10.973828,107
SHAPE01147,46.067104,10.973869,108
SHAPE01147,46.067436,10.97384,109
SHAPE01147,46.067474,10.973837,110
SHAPE01147,46.06794,10.973801,111
SHAPE01147,46.06794,10.973801,112
SHAPE01147,46.068287,10.973774,113
SHAPE01147,46.06846,10.973823,114
SHAPE01147,46.06877,10.974014,115
SHAPE01147,46.068993,10.974062,116
SHAPE01147,46.06909,10.974042,117
SHAPE01147,46.069557,10.973911,118
SHAPE01147,46.069843,10.973863,119
SHAPE01147,46.070343,10.973647,120
SHAPE01147,46.070503,10.973607,121
SHAPE01147,46.071117,10.973643,122
SHAPE01147,46.071198,10.973686,123
SHAPE01147,46.071438,10.973948,124
SHAPE01147,46.0716,10.97406,125
SHAPE01147,46.07173,10.974111,126
SHAPE01147,46.071915,10.974125,127
SHAPE01147,46.07207,10.974095,128
SHAPE01147,46.072605,10.973979,129
SHAPE01147,46.07271,10.973989,130
SHAPE01147,46.072773,10.974022,131
SHAPE01147,46.072845,10.974088,132
SHAPE01147,46.07293,10.97425,133
SHAPE01147,46.073162,10.97511,134
SHAPE01147,46.073494,10.975848,135
SHAPE01147,46.073555,10.976015,136
SHAPE01147,46.073586,10.976313,137
SHAPE01147,46.073658,10.976542,138
SHAPE01147,46.073776,10.976721,139
SHAPE01147,46.07401,10.976813,140
SHAPE01147,46.075096,10.977315,141
SHAPE01147,46.075542,10.977741,142
SHAPE01147,46.07566,10.977795,143
SHAPE01147,46.07586,10.977886,144
SHAPE01147,46.076107,10.977912,145
SHAPE01147,46.076866,10.978245,146
SHAPE01147,46.076965,10.978355,147
SHAPE01147,46.077045,10.978564,148
SHAPE01147,46.07708,10.978889,149
SHAPE01147,46.077156,10.97918,150
SHAPE01147,46.077335,10.979453,151
SHAPE01147,46.077637,10.979677,152
SHAPE01147,46.07801,10.979887,153
SHAPE01147,46.078285,10.98026,154
SHAPE01147,46.078545,10.980563,155
SHAPE01147,46.07872,10.980745,156
SHAPE01147,46.07949,10.981235,157
SHAPE01147,46.080757,10.981896,158
SHAPE01147,46.081444,10.982042,159
SHAPE01147,46.082085,10.982151,160
SHAPE01147,46.082504,10.982414,161
SHAPE01147,46.083035,10.982567,162
SHAPE01147,46.08355,10.982812,163
SHAPE01147,46.083958,10.983241,164
SHAPE01147,46.08429,10.983676,165
SHAPE01147,46.084545,10.984204,166
SHAPE01147,46.08477,10.985142,167
SHAPE01147,46.0848,10.985543,168
SHAPE01147,46.084747,10.98587,169
SHAPE01147,46.084644,10.986486,170
SHAPE01147,46.084583,10.986739,171
SHAPE01147,46.084522,10.986856,172
SHAPE01147,46.084408,10.986952,173
SHAPE01147,46.084263,10.987096,174
SHAPE01147,46.084232,10.987173,175
SHAPE01147,46.084232,10.987336,176
SHAPE01147,46.084274,10.987563,177
SHAPE01147,46.084328,10.987798,178
SHAPE01147,46.08438,10.98802,179
SHAPE01147,46.08455,10.988404,180
SHAPE01147,46.08458,10.988638,181
SHAPE01147,46.084564,10.988861,182
SHAPE01147,46.084496,10.989073,183
SHAPE01147,46.084408,10.989231,184
SHAPE01147,46.08429,10.989365,185
SHAPE01147,46.08401,10.989494,186
SHAPE01147,46.083553,10.98971,187
SHAPE01147,46.08343,10.989806,188
SHAPE01147,46.083412,10.989865,189
SHAPE01147,46.083393,10.989937,190
SHAPE01147,46.08338,10.990014,191
SHAPE01147,46.08339,10.990191,192
SHAPE01147,46.08341,10.990315,193
SHAPE01147,46.083435,10.990391,194
SHAPE01147,46.083496,10.990432,195
SHAPE01147,46.084045,10.990435,196
SHAPE01147,46.084324,10.990469,197
SHAPE01147,46.084373,10.990506,198
SHAPE01147,46.08493,10.990866,199
SHAPE01147,46.085,10.990972,200
SHAPE01147,46.085045,10.991051,201
SHAPE01147,46.085064,10.991133,202
SHAPE01147,46.08506,10.991301,203
SHAPE01147,46.08503,10.991424,204
SHAPE01147,46.08499,10.991488,205
SHAPE01147,46.08496,10.991509,206
SHAPE01147,46.084904,10.991556,207
SHAPE01147,46.084854,10.991595,208
SHAPE01147,46.084854,10.991595,209
SHAPE01147,46.08484,10.991606,210
SHAPE01147,46.084538,10.991851,211
SHAPE01147,46.084507,10.991894,212
SHAPE01147,46.08446,10.992057,213
SHAPE01147,46.084446,10.992237,214
SHAPE01147,46.08443,10.992347,215
SHAPE01147,46.084385,10.992455,216
SHAPE01147,46.084137,10.99265,217
SHAPE01147,46.084137,10.99265,218
SHAPE01147,46.083878,10.992854,219
SHAPE01147,46.08376,10.993026,220
SHAPE01147,46.083694,10.993279,221
SHAPE01147,46.083683,10.993546,222
SHAPE01147,46.08374,10.993743,223
SHAPE01147,46.083855,10.993912,224
SHAPE01147,46.08398,10.993977,225
SHAPE01147,46.08417,10.994122,226
SHAPE01147,46.084244,10.994266,227
SHAPE01147,46.084263,10.994428,228
SHAPE01147,46.08425,10.994939,229
SHAPE01147,46.084286,10.995211,230
SHAPE01147,46.084366,10.995413,231
SHAPE01147,46.084473,10.995571,232
SHAPE01147,46.084858,10.995932,233
SHAPE01147,46.085163,10.99625,234
SHAPE01147,46.085358,10.996465,235
SHAPE01147,46.08543,10.996605,236
SHAPE01147,46.085506,10.996802,237
SHAPE01147,46.085545,10.996982,238
SHAPE01147,46.085556,10.997174,239
SHAPE01147,46.085556,10.997499,240
SHAPE01147,46.08555,10.997728,241
SHAPE01147,46.08554,10.998003,242
SHAPE01147,46.08557,10.99822,243
SHAPE01147,46.085617,10.99846,244
SHAPE01147,46.0857,10.998688,245
SHAPE01147,46.085808,10.998893,246
SHAPE01147,46.085938,10.999068,247
SHAPE01147,46.086132,10.999303,248
SHAPE01147,46.086185,10.999372,249
SHAPE01147,46.08635,10.999592,250
SHAPE01147,46.086555,10.999856,251
SHAPE01147,46.08695,11.000366,252
SHAPE01147,46.08704,11.000568,253
SHAPE01147,46.08709,11.000716,254
SHAPE01147,46.08716,11.000991,255
SHAPE01147,46.08736,11.001845,256
SHAPE01147,46.087566,11.002693,257
SHAPE01147,46.087627,11.002821,258
SHAPE01147,46.08773,11.002923,259
SHAPE01147,46.087807,11.002965,260
SHAPE01147,46.087902,11.002965,261
SHAPE01147,46.087986,11.002932,262
SHAPE01147,46.088146,11.002869,263
SHAPE01147,46.088352,11.002789,264
SHAPE01147,46.08845,11.002768,265
SHAPE01147,46.088547,11.002794,266
SHAPE01147,46.088627,11.002861,267
SHAPE01147,46.088688,11.002962,268
SHAPE01147,46.088734,11.003095,269
SHAPE01147,46.08878,11.003343,270
SHAPE01147,46.088802,11.003604,271
SHAPE01147,46.088806,11.003656,272
SHAPE01147,46.088852,11.003821,273
SHAPE01147,46.0889,11.003983,274
SHAPE01147,46.088978,11.004393,275
SHAPE01147,46.088978,11.00453,276
SHAPE01147,46.08905,11.004578,277
SHAPE01147,46.08926,11.004823,278
SHAPE01147,46.08926,11.004823,279
SHAPE01147,46.08905,11.004578,280
SHAPE01147,46.088978,11.00453,281
SHAPE01147,46.088978,11.004393,282
SHAPE01147,46.0889,11.003983,283
SHAPE01147,46.088852,11.003821,284
SHAPE01147,46.088806,11.003656,285
SHAPE01147,46.088802,11.003604,286
SHAPE01147,46.08878,11.003343,287
SHAPE01147,46.088734,11.003095,288
SHAPE01147,46.088688,11.002962,289
SHAPE01147,46.088627,11.002861,290
SHAPE01147,46.088547,11.002794,291
SHAPE01147,46.08845,11.002768,292
SHAPE01147,46.088352,11.002789,293
SHAPE01147,46.088146,11.002869,294
SHAPE01147,46.087986,11.002932,295
SHAPE01147,46.087902,11.002965,296
SHAPE01147,46.087807,11.002965,297
SHAPE01147,46.08773,11.002923,298
SHAPE01147,46.087627,11.002821,299
SHAPE01147,46.087566,11.002693,300
SHAPE01147,46.08736,11.001845,301
SHAPE01147,46.08716,11.000991,302
SHAPE01147,46.08709,11.000716,303
SHAPE01147,46.08704,11.000568,304
SHAPE01147,46.08695,11.000366,305
SHAPE01147,46.086555,10.999856,306
SHAPE01147,46.08635,10.999592,307
SHAPE01147,46.086185,10.999372,308
SHAPE01147,46.086132,10.999303,309
SHAPE01147,46.085938,10.999068,310
SHAPE01147,46.085808,10.998893,311
SHAPE01147,46.0857,10.998688,312
SHAPE01147,46.085617,10.99846,313
SHAPE01147,46.08557,10.99822,314
SHAPE01147,46.08554,10.998003,315
SHAPE01147,46.08555,10.997728,316
SHAPE01147,46.085556,10.997499,317
SHAPE01147,46.085556,10.997174,318
SHAPE01147,46.085545,10.996982,319
SHAPE01147,46.085506,10.996802,320
SHAPE01147,46.08543,10.996605,321
SHAPE01147,46.085358,10.996465,322
SHAPE01147,46.085163,10.99625,323
SHAPE01147,46.084858,10.995932,324
SHAPE01147,46.084473,10.995571,325
SHAPE01147,46.084366,10.995413,326
SHAPE01147,46.084286,10.995211,327
SHAPE01147,46.08425,10.994939,328
SHAPE01147,46.084263,10.994428,329
SHAPE01147,46.084244,10.994266,330
SHAPE01147,46.08417,10.994122,331
SHAPE01147,46.08398,10.993977,332
SHAPE01147,46.083855,10.993912,333
SHAPE01147,46.08374,10.993743,334
SHAPE01147,46.083683,10.993546,335
SHAPE01147,46.083694,10.993279,336
SHAPE01147,46.08376,10.993026,337
SHAPE01147,46.083878,10.992854,338
SHAPE01147,46.08408,10.992695,339
SHAPE01147,46.08408,10.992695,340
SHAPE01147,46.084137,10.99265,341
SHAPE01147,46.084385,10.992455,342
SHAPE01147,46.08443,10.992347,343
SHAPE01147,46.084446,10.992237,344
SHAPE01147,46.08446,10.992057,345
SHAPE01147,46.08427,10.992067,346
SHAPE01147,46.08417,10.992126,347
SHAPE01147,46.083927,10.99234,348
SHAPE01147,46.083725,10.992581,349
SHAPE01147,46.083664,10.992686,350
SHAPE01147,46.083424,10.9931,351
SHAPE01147,46.08331,10.993401,352
SHAPE01147,46.083298,10.993577,353
SHAPE01147,46.08335,10.993849,354
SHAPE01147,46.0837,10.99474,355
SHAPE01147,46.083763,10.995041,356
SHAPE01147,46.0838,10.995304,357
SHAPE01147,46.083755,10.996031,358
SHAPE01147,46.083717,10.996235,359
SHAPE01147,46.083656,10.996365,360
SHAPE01147,46.083584,10.99645,361
SHAPE01147,46.083504,10.996513,362
SHAPE01147,46.083412,10.996523,363
SHAPE01147,46.083324,10.996507,364
SHAPE01147,46.08324,10.996456,365
SHAPE01147,46.08317,10.996353,366
SHAPE01147,46.08312,10.996176,367
SHAPE01147,46.083076,10.99589,368
SHAPE01147,46.082916,10.995197,369
SHAPE01147,46.08277,10.994869,370
SHAPE01147,46.082623,10.994633,371
SHAPE01147,46.08242,10.994462,372
SHAPE01147,46.082207,10.994351,373
SHAPE01147,46.082012,10.994333,374
SHAPE01147,46.081867,10.994321,375
SHAPE01147,46.08169,10.994438,376
SHAPE01147,46.08157,10.994602,377
SHAPE01147,46.081505,10.994777,378
SHAPE01147,46.081474,10.994976,379
SHAPE01147,46.08147,10.995146,380
SHAPE01147,46.0815,10.995314,381
SHAPE01147,46.08182,10.995865,382
SHAPE01147,46.081844,10.995963,383
SHAPE01147,46.081852,10.99612,384
SHAPE01147,46.081833,10.996261,385
SHAPE01147,46.081757,10.996398,386
SHAPE01147,46.08165,10.996492,387
SHAPE01147,46.081463,10.996549,388
SHAPE01147,46.081272,10.996555,389
SHAPE01147,46.081078,10.996516,390
SHAPE01147,46.080986,10.996498,391
SHAPE01147,46.080887,10.996455,392
SHAPE01147,46.080788,10.99638,393
SHAPE01147,46.08073,10.996337,394
SHAPE01147,46.080357,10.995721,395
SHAPE01147,46.08026,10.995548,396
SHAPE01147,46.08011,10.994925,397
SHAPE01147,46.08006,10.994812,398
SHAPE01147,46.079967,10.994608,399
SHAPE01147,46.079967,10.994608,400
SHAPE01147,46.079895,10.994501,401
SHAPE01147,46.07948,10.993869,402
SHAPE01147,46.07913,10.993374,403
SHAPE01147,46.07896,10.993282,404
SHAPE01147,46.078873,10.993269,405
SHAPE01147,46.078766,10.993319,406
SHAPE01147,46.078648,10.993462,407
SHAPE01147,46.078556,10.993762,408
SHAPE01147,46.078537,10.993845,409
SHAPE01147,46.078537,10.993845,410
SHAPE01147,46.078514,10.993957,411
SHAPE01147,46.07845,10.994127,412
SHAPE01147,46.078365,10.994268,413
SHAPE01147,46.078285,10.994366,414
SHAPE01147,46.07821,10.994409,415
SHAPE01147,46.078148,10.994422,416
SHAPE01147,46.07808,10.994423,417
SHAPE01147,46.078033,10.994412,418
SHAPE01147,46.07798,10.994387,419
SHAPE01147,46.07767,10.994118,420
SHAPE01147,46.077625,10.994101,421
SHAPE01147,46.077583,10.994099,422
SHAPE01147,46.07755,10.994108,423
SHAPE01147,46.07751,10.994148,424
SHAPE01147,46.077488,10.994215,425
SHAPE01147,46.07748,10.994283,426
SHAPE01147,46.07751,10.994449,427
SHAPE01147,46.07757,10.99458,428
SHAPE01147,46.07808,10.995464,429
SHAPE01147,46.07856,10.99631,430
SHAPE01147,46.07881,10.996753,431
SHAPE01147,46.07886,10.996902,432
SHAPE01147,46.0789,10.997145,433
SHAPE01147,46.078915,10.997192,434
SHAPE01147,46.079086,10.997725,435
SHAPE01147,46.07916,10.99786,436
SHAPE01147,46.079235,10.99796,437
SHAPE01147,46.07935,10.998064,438
SHAPE01147,46.079376,10.998108,439
SHAPE01147,46.07939,10.998183,440
SHAPE01147,46.0794,10.998266,441
SHAPE01147,46.079407,10.998345,442
SHAPE01147,46.07942,10.99855,443
SHAPE01147,46.07942,10.998658,444
SHAPE01147,46.079407,10.998718,445
SHAPE01147,46.079384,10.998787,446
SHAPE01147,46.079247,10.999125,447
SHAPE01147,46.078842,11.000215,448
SHAPE01147,46.07867,11.000029,449
SHAPE01147,46.078644,11.000002,450
SHAPE01147,46.07851,10.999848,451
SHAPE01147,46.078438,11.000154,452
SHAPE01147,46.078438,11.000154,453
SHAPE01147,46.07851,10.999848,454
SHAPE01147,46.07839,10.9997,455
SHAPE01147,46.077923,10.999119,456
SHAPE01147,46.077824,10.999004,457
SHAPE01147,46.07758,10.998723,458
SHAPE01147,46.07752,10.998647,459
SHAPE01147,46.07738,10.998486,460
SHAPE01147,46.076965,10.998014,461
SHAPE01147,46.07677,10.997803,462
SHAPE01147,46.07652,10.997528,463
SHAPE01147,46.076504,10.997511,464
SHAPE01147,46.076378,10.997366,465
SHAPE01147,46.07601,10.996939,466
SHAPE01147,46.07601,10.996939,467
SHAPE01147,46.07597,10.996891,468
SHAPE01147,46.075947,10.996863,469
SHAPE01147,46.075882,10.996716,470
SHAPE01147,46.07582,10.996676,471
SHAPE01147,46.07563,10.996475,472
SHAPE01147,46.075527,10.996371,473
SHAPE01148,45.92871,11.072318,1
SHAPE01148,45.928516,11.073293,2
SHAPE01148,45.9285,11.07338,3
SHAPE01148,45.928444,11.073743,4
SHAPE01148,45.92842,11.073852,5
SHAPE01148,45.9283,11.074492,6
SHAPE01148,45.928226,11.074873,7
SHAPE01148,45.928135,11.075354,8
SHAPE01148,45.92812,11.075444,9
SHAPE01148,45.928066,11.075704,10
SHAPE01148,45.928017,11.075982,11
SHAPE01148,45.92796,11.076291,12
SHAPE01148,45.92788,11.076721,13
SHAPE01148,45.92788,11.076721,14
SHAPE01148,45.92787,11.076756,15
SHAPE01148,45.92785,11.076965,16
SHAPE01148,45.927834,11.07731,17
SHAPE01148,45.927845,11.078186,18
SHAPE01148,45.927845,11.078326,19
SHAPE01148,45.927803,11.07843,20
SHAPE01148,45.927723,11.07853,21
SHAPE01148,45.927883,11.078929,22
SHAPE01148,45.928165,11.079451,23
SHAPE01148,45.92835,11.079837,24
SHAPE01148,45.92883,11.080661,25
SHAPE01148,45.928963,11.080892,26
SHAPE01148,45.9295,11.081629,27
SHAPE01148,45.9305,11.082689,28
SHAPE01148,45.93161,11.083824,29
SHAPE01148,45.93459,11.086883,30
SHAPE01148,45.93596,11.088321,31
SHAPE01148,45.93596,11.088321,32
SHAPE01148,45.93649,11.08888,33
SHAPE01148,45.936535,11.088936,34
SHAPE01148,45.937305,11.089734,35
SHAPE01148,45.937447,11.089874,36
SHAPE01148,45.93756,11.089985,37
SHAPE01148,45.937653,11.090054,38
SHAPE01148,45.93775,11.090117,39
SHAPE01148,45.93788,11.090195,40
SHAPE01148,45.937954,11.090246,41
SHAPE01148,45.938004,11.090299,42
SHAPE01148,45.93807,11.09038,43
SHAPE01148,45.93815,11.090506,44
SHAPE01148,45.938194,11.090581,45
SHAPE01148,45.938232,11.090634,46
SHAPE01148,45.938362,11.090796,47
SHAPE01148,45.939747,11.092436,48
SHAPE01148,45.9402,11.092816,49
SHAPE01148,45.94051,11.093073,50
SHAPE01148,45.941734,11.093819,51
SHAPE01148,45.942993,11.094147,52
SHAPE01148,45.943886,11.094426,53
SHAPE01148,45.94405,11.094473,54
SHAPE01148,45.944565,11.094447,55
SHAPE01148,45.945583,11.094346,56
SHAPE01148,45.946644,11.09423,57
SHAPE01148,45.946896,11.094164,58
SHAPE01148,45.948093,11.093659,59
SHAPE01148,45.95086,11.093472,60
SHAPE01148,45.95192,11.093367,61
SHAPE01148,45.95446,11.093215,62
SHAPE01148,45.955845,11.093092,63
SHAPE01148,45.957336,11.092907,64
SHAPE01148,45.957874,11.092771,65
SHAPE01148,45.958656,11.092494,66
SHAPE01148,45.95995,11.09271,67
SHAPE01148,45.960083,11.092731,68
SHAPE01148,45.960083,11.092731,69
SHAPE01148,45.960827,11.092802,70
SHAPE01148,45.961372,11.092775,71
SHAPE01148,45.96181,11.092731,72
SHAPE01148,45.963177,11.092957,73
SHAPE01148,45.963448,11.092936,74
SHAPE01148,45.963688,11.09284,75
SHAPE01148,45.96396,11.092705,76
SHAPE01148,45.964226,11.0926,77
SHAPE01148,45.964226,11.0926,78
SHAPE01148,45.964268,11.092583,79
SHAPE01148,45.964916,11.092317,80
SHAPE01148,45.96532,11.092162,81
SHAPE01148,45.96639,11.091802,82
SHAPE01148,45.966644,11.091731,83
SHAPE01148,45.966904,11.091721,84
SHAPE01148,45.967064,11.091727,85
SHAPE01148,45.9675,11.091812,86
SHAPE01148,45.96758,11.091745,87
SHAPE01148,45.967632,11.091631,88
SHAPE01148,45.96765,11.09152,89
SHAPE01148,45.967686,11.091467,90
SHAPE01148,45.96771,11.091418,91
SHAPE01148,45.967716,11.091338,92
SHAPE01148,45.967712,11.091272,93
SHAPE01148,45.96771,11.091249,94
SHAPE01148,45.96768,11.091187,95
SHAPE01148,45.967674,11.091019,96
SHAPE01148,45.967705,11.090858,97
SHAPE01148,45.967903,11.090621,98
SHAPE01148,45.968166,11.090086,99
SHAPE01148,45.968468,11.089681,100
SHAPE01148,45.96873,11.089542,101
SHAPE01148,45.96895,11.089428,102
SHAPE01148,45.96951,11.08924,103
SHAPE01148,45.96998,11.089279,104
SHAPE01148,45.970337,11.089293,105
SHAPE01148,45.97088,11.089469,106
SHAPE01148,45.97128,11.089482,107
SHAPE01148,45.97217,11.089263,108
SHAPE01148,45.972523,11.089344,109
SHAPE01148,45.97341,11.089602,110
SHAPE01148,45.97459,11.089775,111
SHAPE01148,45.974693,11.089797,112
SHAPE01148,45.974907,11.089912,113
SHAPE01148,45.97498,11.089955,114
SHAPE01148,45.975304,11.090143,115
SHAPE01148,45.975582,11.090341,116
SHAPE01148,45.97569,11.09043,117
SHAPE01148,45.97572,11.090487,118
SHAPE01148,45.975746,11.090531,119
SHAPE01148,45.975994,11.090761,120
SHAPE01148,45.976192,11.090942,121
SHAPE01148,45.97629,11.090981,122
SHAPE01148,45.97632,11.09099,123
SHAPE01148,45.976406,11.091025,124
SHAPE01148,45.97654,11.091083,125
SHAPE01148,45.976643,11.091143,126
SHAPE01148,45.97666,11.091154,127
SHAPE01148,45.97694,11.091203,128
SHAPE01148,45.977005,11.091213,129
SHAPE01148,45.977074,11.091208,130
SHAPE01148,45.97713,11.091207,131
SHAPE01148,45.97739,11.091176,132
SHAPE01148,45.977505,11.091187,133
SHAPE01148,45.977856,11.091192,134
SHAPE01148,45.978207,11.091251,135
SHAPE01148,45.978336,11.09126,136
SHAPE01148,45.978333,11.091614,137
SHAPE01148,45.978333,11.091967,138
SHAPE01148,45.978336,11.09248,139
SHAPE01148,45.97833,11.093024,140
SHAPE01148,45.97862,11.093051,141
SHAPE01148,45.978714,11.093062,142
SHAPE01148,45.97972,11.093201,143
SHAPE01148,45.979702,11.093509,144
SHAPE01148,45.97969,11.093801,145
SHAPE01148,45.97969,11.093801,146
SHAPE01148,45.979702,11.093509,147
SHAPE01148,45.97972,11.093201,148
SHAPE01148,45.978714,11.093062,149
SHAPE01148,45.97862,11.093051,150
SHAPE01148,45.97833,11.093024,151
SHAPE01148,45.977634,11.092972,152
SHAPE01148,45.977406,11.092948,153
SHAPE01148,45.9772,11.092912,154
SHAPE01148,45.97692,11.092859,155
SHAPE01148,45.97684,11.092847,156
SHAPE01148,45.97688,11.092315,157
SHAPE01148,45.97692,11.09182,158
SHAPE01148,45.97692,11.09182,159
SHAPE01148,45.97694,11.091562,160
SHAPE01148,45.976955,11.091372,161
SHAPE01148,45.97694,11.091203,162
SHAPE01148,45.977005,11.091213,163
SHAPE01148,45.977074,11.091208,164
SHAPE01148,45.97713,11.091207,165
SHAPE01148,45.97739,11.091176,166
SHAPE01148,45.977505,11.091187,167
SHAPE01148,45.977856,11.091192,168
SHAPE01148,45.978207,11.091251,169
SHAPE01148,45.978336,11.09126,170
SHAPE01148,45.978554,11.091292,171
SHAPE01148,45.978634,11.091298,172
SHAPE01148,45.979027,11.091352,173
SHAPE01148,45.979458,11.091405,174
SHAPE01148,45.980194,11.09149,175
SHAPE01148,45.980515,11.0915,176
SHAPE01148,45.980732,11.091536,177
SHAPE01148,45.981186,11.091611,178
SHAPE01148,45.981583,11.091777,179
SHAPE01148,45.98201,11.092059,180
SHAPE01148,45.98245,11.092545,181
SHAPE01148,45.98245,11.092545,182
SHAPE01148,45.98249,11.092592,183
SHAPE01148,45.982815,11.092931,184
SHAPE01148,45.98337,11.093547,185
SHAPE01148,45.98384,11.094074,186
SHAPE01148,45.98399,11.094398,187
SHAPE01148,45.98391,11.094417,188
SHAPE01148,45.98385,11.094476,189
SHAPE01148,45.983826,11.094522,190
SHAPE01148,45.983803,11.094582,191
SHAPE01148,45.98379,11.09465,192
SHAPE01148,45.983795,11.094727,193
SHAPE01148,45.98382,11.094815,194
SHAPE01148,45.98384,11.094848,195
SHAPE01148,45.983868,11.094886,196
SHAPE01148,45.98393,11.09493,197
SHAPE01148,45.98401,11.094936,198
SHAPE01148,45.984104,11.094872,199
SHAPE01148,45.98412,11.094842,200
SHAPE01148,45.984207,11.094817,201
SHAPE01148,45.984318,11.094806,202
SHAPE01148,45.98448,11.094778,203
SHAPE01148,45.984806,11.094896,204
SHAPE01148,45.98546,11.095307,205
SHAPE01148,45.985794,11.095542,206
SHAPE01148,45.985874,11.095601,207
SHAPE01148,45.986633,11.096148,208
SHAPE01148,45.986984,11.096311,209
SHAPE01148,45.98755,11.096494,210
SHAPE01148,45.98773,11.096557,211
SHAPE01148,45.989086,11.097037,212
SHAPE01148,45.991295,11.09785,213
SHAPE01148,45.991295,11.09785,214
SHAPE01148,45.991405,11.09789,215
SHAPE01148,45.993023,11.098454,216
SHAPE01148,45.993023,11.098454,217
SHAPE01148,45.993423,11.098594,218
SHAPE01148,45.994762,11.099109,219
SHAPE01148,45.995197,11.099407,220
SHAPE01148,45.995407,11.099542,221
SHAPE01148,45.9963,11.100167,222
SHAPE01148,45.996506,11.10031,223
SHAPE01148,45.99797,11.10138,224
SHAPE01148,45.998062,11.10148,225
SHAPE01148,45.998062,11.10148,226
SHAPE01148,45.99813,11.101552,227
SHAPE01148,45.998386,11.101891,228
SHAPE01148,45.99869,11.10225,229
SHAPE01148,45.999187,11.102869,230
SHAPE01148,45.99942,11.103209,231
SHAPE01148,45.999706,11.103547,232
SHAPE01148,45.99994,11.103719,233
SHAPE01148,46.000175,11.103805,234
SHAPE01148,46.000374,11.103865,235
SHAPE01148,46.000862,11.103942,236
SHAPE01148,46.001232,11.104096,237
SHAPE01148,46.00139,11.104234,238
SHAPE01148,46.001766,11.104663,239
SHAPE01148,46.002033,11.104945,240
SHAPE01148,46.002033,11.104945,241
SHAPE01148,46.002117,11.105032,242
SHAPE01148,46.002216,11.105147,243
SHAPE01148,46.002644,11.105623,244
SHAPE01148,46.00291,11.105906,245
SHAPE01148,46.00362,11.106266,246
SHAPE01148,46.00585,11.107126,247
SHAPE01148,46.006413,11.107356,248
SHAPE01148,46.00662,11.107459,249
SHAPE01148,46.00678,11.107514,250
SHAPE01148,46.007835,11.107911,251
SHAPE01148,46.007835,11.107911,252
SHAPE01148,46.008453,11.108144,253
SHAPE01148,46.008633,11.108179,254
SHAPE01148,46.008892,11.108179,255
SHAPE01148,46.009037,11.108159,256
SHAPE01148,46.00926,11.108079,257
SHAPE01148,46.009464,11.107965,258
SHAPE01148,46.00973,11.107765,259
SHAPE01148,46.01019,11.107284,260
SHAPE01148,46.010914,11.106475,261
SHAPE01148,46.011223,11.106138,262
SHAPE01148,46.011494,11.105911,263
SHAPE01148,46.01171,11.105777,264
SHAPE01148,46.011883,11.105683,265
SHAPE01148,46.012177,11.105674,266
SHAPE01148,46.012314,11.105725,267
SHAPE01148,46.012383,11.105725,268
SHAPE01148,46.012543,11.105678,269
SHAPE01148,46.012592,11.105634,270
SHAPE01148,46.012722,11.105569,271
SHAPE01148,46.012867,11.105544,272
SHAPE01148,46.01301,11.105606,273
SHAPE01148,46.01323,11.1057,274
SHAPE01148,46.01401,11.106239,275
SHAPE01148,46.01461,11.106701,276
SHAPE01148,46.01544,11.107328,277
SHAPE01148,46.01605,11.107787,278
SHAPE01148,46.01605,11.107787,279
SHAPE01148,46.016277,11.107959,280
SHAPE01148,46.016376,11.108038,281
SHAPE01148,46.01684,11.108398,282
SHAPE01148,46.017117,11.108612,283
SHAPE01148,46.017708,11.109067,284
SHAPE01148,46.018314,11.109518,285
SHAPE01148,46.018585,11.10973,286
SHAPE01148,46.01956,11.110477,287
SHAPE01148,46.019592,11.1105,288
SHAPE01148,46.020214,11.110983,289
SHAPE01148,46.0204,11.111127,290
SHAPE01148,46.020557,11.111235,291
SHAPE01148,46.0207,11.111484,292
SHAPE01148,46.02072,11.111577,293
SHAPE01148,46.020763,11.111637,294
SHAPE01148,46.020863,11.111701,295
SHAPE01148,46.020954,11.111748,296
SHAPE01148,46.021008,11.111761,297
SHAPE01148,46.021072,11.111727,298
SHAPE01148,46.02124,11.111707,299
SHAPE01148,46.021355,11.11171,300
SHAPE01148,46.02151,11.111801,301
SHAPE01148,46.0217,11.111863,302
SHAPE01148,46.022095,11.111959,303
SHAPE01148,46.022217,11.111977,304
SHAPE01148,46.022324,11.111993,305
SHAPE01148,46.022766,11.111991,306
SHAPE01148,46.02355,11.11186,307
SHAPE01148,46.02362,11.111847,308
SHAPE01148,46.024494,11.111689,309
SHAPE01148,46.026093,11.111471,310
SHAPE01148,46.02709,11.111512,311
SHAPE01148,46.029144,11.111641,312
SHAPE01148,46.029366,11.111654,313
SHAPE01148,46.030018,11.111745,314
SHAPE01148,46.030396,11.111856,315
SHAPE01148,46.030777,11.112043,316
SHAPE01148,46.03125,11.112242,317
SHAPE01148,46.03182,11.112517,318
SHAPE01148,46.032024,11.1126,319
SHAPE01148,46.03211,11.112636,320
SHAPE01148,46.03286,11.112997,321
SHAPE01148,46.033703,11.113405,322
SHAPE01148,46.033787,11.113482,323
SHAPE01148,46.033855,11.113573,324
SHAPE01148,46.03389,11.113638,325
SHAPE01148,46.033936,11.113721,326
SHAPE01148,46.033905,11.11379,327
SHAPE01148,46.0339,11.113822,328
SHAPE01148,46.033897,11.113884,329
SHAPE01148,46.0339,11.113976,330
SHAPE01148,46.033928,11.114061,331
SHAPE01148,46.033966,11.114134,332
SHAPE01148,46.034023,11.114188,333
SHAPE01148,46.03409,11.114216,334
SHAPE01148,46.034153,11.114215,335
SHAPE01148,46.034218,11.114183,336
SHAPE01148,46.034275,11.114126,337
SHAPE01148,46.034313,11.114047,338
SHAPE01148,46.034374,11.113962,339
SHAPE01148,46.034454,11.113905,340
SHAPE01148,46.034523,11.113877,341
SHAPE01148,46.03464,11.11388,342
SHAPE01148,46.03475,11.1139,343
SHAPE01148,46.034904,11.113935,344
SHAPE01148,46.035046,11.11399,345
SHAPE01148,46.035442,11.114107,346
SHAPE01148,46.03581,11.114192,347
SHAPE01148,46.035812,11.114246,348
SHAPE01148,46.035816,11.114346,349
SHAPE01148,46.035816,11.114346,350
SHAPE01148,46.035812,11.114246,351
SHAPE01148,46.03581,11.114192,352
SHAPE01148,46.036232,11.114242,353
SHAPE01148,46.036503,11.114246,354
SHAPE01148,46.036648,11.114244,355
SHAPE01148,46.03676,11.114243,356
SHAPE01148,46.036987,11.114218,357
SHAPE01148,46.03716,11.114191,358
SHAPE01148,46.037247,11.114178,359
SHAPE01148,46.037548,11.114115,360
SHAPE01148,46.03764,11.114096,361
SHAPE01148,46.037743,11.114068,362
SHAPE01148,46.03814,11.113948,363
SHAPE01148,46.039444,11.113564,364
SHAPE01148,46.03964,11.113499,365
SHAPE01148,46.039825,11.113446,366
SHAPE01148,46.04005,11.113387,367
SHAPE01148,46.040104,11.113371,368
SHAPE01148,46.040306,11.11331,369
SHAPE01148,46.040928,11.113131,370
SHAPE01148,46.04155,11.112947,371
SHAPE01148,46.04194,11.112834,372
SHAPE01148,46.04281,11.112576,373
SHAPE01148,46.042965,11.112533,374
SHAPE01148,46.043133,11.112487,375
SHAPE01148,46.0444,11.112104,376
SHAPE01148,46.044548,11.112082,377
SHAPE01148,46.04463,11.112092,378
SHAPE01148,46.04472,11.112138,379
SHAPE01148,46.044796,11.112203,380
SHAPE01148,46.044857,11.112278,381
SHAPE01148,46.04538,11.113256,382
SHAPE01148,46.045547,11.113566,383
SHAPE01148,46.04564,11.113738,384
SHAPE01148,46.045662,11.113779,385
SHAPE01148,46.04568,11.113815,386
SHAPE01148,46.04615,11.114697,387
SHAPE01148,46.04625,11.11488,388
SHAPE01148,46.046223,11.114912,389
SHAPE01148,46.0462,11.114953,390
SHAPE01148,46.046185,11.115011,391
SHAPE01148,46.046177,11.115074,392
SHAPE01148,46.046185,11.115136,393
SHAPE01148,46.046204,11.115193,394
SHAPE01148,46.04623,11.115241,395
SHAPE01148,46.046265,11.115273,396
SHAPE01148,46.0463,11.115292,397
SHAPE01148,46.046337,11.115297,398
SHAPE01148,46.046383,11.115288,399
SHAPE01148,46.04642,11.115261,400
SHAPE01148,46.046455,11.11522,401
SHAPE01148,46.04648,11.115169,402
SHAPE01148,46.04649,11.115105,403
SHAPE01148,46.04649,11.115039,404
SHAPE01148,46.046577,11.114744,405
SHAPE01148,46.046665,11.114586,406
SHAPE01148,46.046787,11.114434,407
SHAPE01148,46.047134,11.114066,408
SHAPE01148,46.047394,11.113828,409
SHAPE01148,46.047626,11.113644,410
SHAPE01148,46.04772,11.113569,411
SHAPE01148,46.047745,11.11355,412
SHAPE01148,46.047745,11.11355,413
SHAPE01148,46.047947,11.113391,414
SHAPE01148,46.047993,11.113337,415
SHAPE01148,46.048103,11.113213,416
SHAPE01148,46.048336,11.113041,417
SHAPE01148,46.048508,11.112912,418
SHAPE01148,46.04872,11.112753,419
SHAPE01148,46.04885,11.112675,420
SHAPE01148,46.04895,11.112625,421
SHAPE01148,46.049114,11.112571,422
SHAPE01148,46.049274,11.112548,423
SHAPE01148,46.049484,11.112533,424
SHAPE01148,46.049675,11.112527,425
SHAPE01148,46.04979,11.11254,426
SHAPE01148,46.049904,11.112571,427
SHAPE01148,46.049976,11.11263,428
SHAPE01148,46.050022,11.11267,429
SHAPE01148,46.050194,11.112803,430
SHAPE01148,46.05036,11.11294,431
SHAPE01148,46.05052,11.113036,432
SHAPE01148,46.050774,11.113114,433
SHAPE01148,46.050915,11.113164,434
SHAPE01148,46.050976,11.113249,435
SHAPE01148,46.051018,11.113311,436
SHAPE01148,46.05105,11.11342,437
SHAPE01148,46.05104,11.113472,438
SHAPE01148,46.05104,11.113524,439
SHAPE01148,46.05105,11.113576,440
SHAPE01148,46.05106,11.113626,441
SHAPE01148,46.051075,11.113673,442
SHAPE01148,46.051098,11.113715,443
SHAPE01148,46.05112,11.113752,444
SHAPE01148,46.051147,11.113834,445
SHAPE01148,46.05117,11.113972,446
SHAPE01148,46.051186,11.114104,447
SHAPE01148,46.05119,11.114192,448
SHAPE01148,46.051212,11.114489,449
SHAPE01148,46.051247,11.114916,450
SHAPE01148,46.051273,11.115095,451
SHAPE01148,46.05131,11.115283,452
SHAPE01148,46.05141,11.115626,453
SHAPE01148,46.051903,11.116922,454
SHAPE01148,46.051945,11.117026,455
SHAPE01148,46.051964,11.117112,456
SHAPE01148,46.051983,11.117208,457
SHAPE01148,46.051964,11.117268,458
SHAPE01148,46.051952,11.117329,459
SHAPE01148,46.051956,11.117392,460
SHAPE01148,46.051968,11.117451,461
SHAPE01148,46.05199,11.117504,462
SHAPE01148,46.05202,11.117546,463
SHAPE01148,46.05206,11.117579,464
SHAPE01148,46.052097,11.117595,465
SHAPE01148,46.052135,11.117598,466
SHAPE01148,46.052177,11.117588,467
SHAPE01148,46.05221,11.117567,468
SHAPE01148,46.052246,11.117535,469
SHAPE01148,46.05227,11.117493,470
SHAPE01148,46.052288,11.117443,471
SHAPE01148,46.0523,11.117389,472
SHAPE01148,46.05234,11.117318,473
SHAPE01148,46.052376,11.117266,474
SHAPE01148,46.05241,11.117223,475
SHAPE01148,46.05251,11.117138,476
SHAPE01148,46.052658,11.117069,477
SHAPE01148,46.053288,11.11678,478
SHAPE01148,46.053356,11.116749,479
SHAPE01148,46.053905,11.116551,480
SHAPE01148,46.05453,11.1164,481
SHAPE01148,46.054623,11.116385,482
SHAPE01148,46.055073,11.11631,483
SHAPE01148,46.05516,11.116293,484
SHAPE01148,46.05549,11.116248,485
SHAPE01148,46.055916,11.116198,486
SHAPE01148,46.056168,11.116168,487
SHAPE01148,46.056896,11.116054,488
SHAPE01148,46.057224,11.116012,489
SHAPE01148,46.057312,11.115991,490
SHAPE01148,46.057346,11.116318,491
SHAPE01148,46.05738,11.116632,492
SHAPE01148,46.057423,11.116879,493
SHAPE01148,46.057495,11.117417,494
SHAPE01148,46.057503,11.117476,495
SHAPE01148,46.057507,11.117528,496
SHAPE01148,46.057568,11.117896,497
SHAPE01148,46.057533,11.11797,498
SHAPE01148,46.057518,11.118043,499
SHAPE01148,46.05751,11.118092,500
SHAPE01148,46.05749,11.118155,501
SHAPE01148,46.057465,11.118221,502
SHAPE01148,46.057438,11.118255,503
SHAPE01148,46.05742,11.118297,504
SHAPE01148,46.057407,11.118345,505
SHAPE01148,46.057404,11.118384,506
SHAPE01148,46.057407,11.118423,507
SHAPE01148,46.057415,11.118462,508
SHAPE01148,46.057426,11.118496,509
SHAPE01148,46.057453,11.118535,510
SHAPE01148,46.057487,11.118563,511
SHAPE01148,46.05752,11.118577,512
SHAPE01148,46.05756,11.118575,513
SHAPE01148,46.057594,11.118559,514
SHAPE01148,46.05763,11.11867,515
SHAPE01148,46.05769,11.118877,516
SHAPE01148,46.05771,11.118977,517
SHAPE01148,46.05779,11.11939,518
SHAPE01148,46.05794,11.119424,519
SHAPE01148,46.058014,11.119397,520
SHAPE01148,46.058453,11.119227,521
SHAPE01148,46.058453,11.119227,522
SHAPE01148,46.058525,11.119199,523
SHAPE01148,46.05874,11.119109,524
SHAPE01148,46.05882,11.119081,525
SHAPE01148,46.05899,11.119004,526
SHAPE01148,46.05905,11.118987,527
SHAPE01148,46.059093,11.118985,528
SHAPE01148,46.059124,11.118985,529
SHAPE01148,46.05917,11.118995,530
SHAPE01148,46.059494,11.119102,531
SHAPE01148,46.05957,11.119112,532
SHAPE01148,46.059616,11.119108,533
SHAPE01148,46.059673,11.119094,534
SHAPE01148,46.05976,11.119081,535
SHAPE01148,46.059807,11.119082,536
SHAPE01148,46.059822,11.119097,537
SHAPE01148,46.059845,11.11911,538
SHAPE01148,46.059875,11.119123,539
SHAPE01148,46.059895,11.119122,540
SHAPE01148,46.059917,11.119114,541
SHAPE01148,46.05994,11.119102,542
SHAPE01148,46.060005,11.119098,543
SHAPE01148,46.06008,11.119089,544
SHAPE01148,46.06019,11.119024,545
SHAPE01148,46.06025,11.119013,546
SHAPE01148,46.0603,11.11901,547
SHAPE01148,46.060486,11.119009,548
SHAPE01148,46.061283,11.119002,549
SHAPE01148,46.06137,11.119,550
SHAPE01148,46.061462,11.119001,551
SHAPE01148,46.061466,11.119001,552
SHAPE01148,46.061554,11.118999,553
SHAPE01148,46.06168,11.119004,554
SHAPE01148,46.061768,11.119015,555
SHAPE01148,46.06206,11.119064,556
SHAPE01148,46.06215,11.11908,557
SHAPE01148,46.062218,11.11909,558
SHAPE01148,46.062286,11.119093,559
SHAPE01148,46.062347,11.119093,560
SHAPE01148,46.062412,11.119087,561
SHAPE01148,46.06247,11.119082,562
SHAPE01148,46.06281,11.119058,563
SHAPE01148,46.063023,11.119041,564
SHAPE01148,46.063023,11.119041,565
SHAPE01148,46.063034,11.11904,566
SHAPE01148,46.063084,11.119049,567
SHAPE01148,46.06311,11.119057,568
SHAPE01148,46.06314,11.119068,569
SHAPE01148,46.06331,11.11918,570
SHAPE01148,46.06338,11.119234,571
SHAPE01148,46.06354,11.119356,572
SHAPE01148,46.063576,11.119384,573
SHAPE01148,46.063763,11.119538,574
SHAPE01148,46.06383,11.119595,575
SHAPE01148,46.063858,11.119605,576
SHAPE01148,46.063885,11.11961,577
SHAPE01148,46.063908,11.119607,578
SHAPE01148,46.06416,11.119555,579
SHAPE01148,46.064217,11.119543,580
SHAPE01148,46.064377,11.119511,581
SHAPE01148,46.064434,11.119496,582
SHAPE01148,46.064476,11.119487,583
SHAPE01148,46.064693,11.119443,584
SHAPE01148,46.06491,11.119395,585
SHAPE01148,46.065254,11.119317,586
SHAPE01148,46.065334,11.119303,587
SHAPE01148,46.065895,11.119186,588
SHAPE01148,46.065918,11.119182,589
SHAPE01148,46.066055,11.119154,590
SHAPE01148,46.06618,11.119129,591
SHAPE01148,46.066563,11.119054,592
SHAPE01148,46.066654,11.119033,593
SHAPE01148,46.06673,11.119016,594
SHAPE01148,46.06746,11.11886,595
SHAPE01148,46.06797,11.118757,596
SHAPE01148,46.06816,11.118733,597
SHAPE01148,46.06821,11.118727,598
SHAPE01148,46.06821,11.118727,599
SHAPE01148,46.06816,11.118733,600
SHAPE01148,46.06797,11.118757,601
SHAPE01148,46.06746,11.11886,602
SHAPE01148,46.06673,11.119016,603
SHAPE01148,46.066654,11.119033,604
SHAPE01148,46.06664,11.118918,605
SHAPE01148,46.066555,11.118083,606
SHAPE01148,46.06655,11.118046,607
SHAPE01148,46.066547,11.118003,608
SHAPE01148,46.066505,11.11756,609
SHAPE01148,46.066498,11.117434,610
SHAPE01148,46.066494,11.117335,611
SHAPE01148,46.066463,11.11704,612
SHAPE01148,46.066463,11.116983,613
SHAPE01148,46.066463,11.116923,614
SHAPE01148,46.06637,11.115867,615
SHAPE01148,46.06633,11.115495,616
SHAPE01148,46.066246,11.114559,617
SHAPE01148,46.066227,11.114379,618
SHAPE01148,46.06684,11.114675,619
SHAPE01148,46.066917,11.114711,620
SHAPE01148,46.06765,11.115127,621
SHAPE01148,46.067745,11.11518,622
SHAPE01148,46.067833,11.115229,623
SHAPE01148,46.067947,11.115265,624
SHAPE01148,46.068077,11.115251,625
SHAPE01148,46.06814,11.115242,626
SHAPE01148,46.068195,11.115226,627
SHAPE01148,46.068245,11.115202,628
SHAPE01148,46.068336,11.115203,629
SHAPE01148,46.069218,11.115667,630
SHAPE01148,46.069294,11.115717,631
SHAPE01148,46.069496,11.115954,632
SHAPE01148,46.069668,11.116106,633
SHAPE01148,46.069714,11.116115,634
SHAPE01148,46.069798,11.116114,635
SHAPE01148,46.06982,11.11613,636
SHAPE01148,46.069847,11.116138,637
SHAPE01148,46.069874,11.116137,638
SHAPE01148,46.069897,11.116127,639
SHAPE01148,46.069916,11.116275,640
SHAPE01148,46.069973,11.116385,641
SHAPE01148,46.069996,11.116436,642
SHAPE01148,46.07004,11.116528,643
SHAPE01148,46.07017,11.116735,644
SHAPE01148,46.070217,11.116821,645
SHAPE01148,46.07026,11.116964,646
SHAPE01148,46.070263,11.117091,647
SHAPE01148,46.070248,11.117165,648
SHAPE01148,46.07022,11.117258,649
SHAPE01148,46.0702,11.117316,650
SHAPE01148,46.070076,11.117728,651
SHAPE01148,46.070057,11.117887,652
SHAPE01148,46.07007,11.118004,653
SHAPE01148,46.070248,11.118614,654
SHAPE01149,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01149,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01149,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01149,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01149,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01149,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01149,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01149,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01149,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01149,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01149,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01149,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01149,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01149,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01149,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01149,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01149,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01149,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE01149,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE01149,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE01149,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE01149,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE01149,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE01149,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE01149,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE01149,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE01149,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE01149,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE01149,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE01149,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE01149,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE01149,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE01149,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE01149,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE01149,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE01149,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE01149,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE01149,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE01149,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE01149,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE01149,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE01149,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE01149,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE01149,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE01149,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE01149,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE01149,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE01149,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE01149,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE01149,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE01149,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE01149,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE01149,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE01149,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE01149,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE01149,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE01149,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE01149,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE01149,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE01149,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE01149,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE01149,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE01149,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE01149,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE01149,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE01149,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE01149,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE01149,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE01149,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE01149,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE01149,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE01149,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE01149,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE01149,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE01149,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE01149,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE01149,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE01149,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE01149,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE01149,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE01149,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE01149,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE01149,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE01149,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE01149,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE01149,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE01149,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE01149,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE01149,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE01149,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE01149,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE01149,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE01149,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE01149,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE01149,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE01149,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE01149,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE01149,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE01149,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE01149,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE01149,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE01149,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE01149,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE01149,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE01149,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE01149,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE01149,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE01149,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE01149,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE01149,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE01149,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE01149,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE01149,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE01149,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE01149,46.089413,11.116702,115
SHAPE01149,46.089764,11.116507,116
SHAPE01149,46.089848,11.11646,117
SHAPE01149,46.090126,11.116306,118
SHAPE01149,46.090496,11.116096,119
SHAPE01149,46.09084,11.115881,120
SHAPE01149,46.09095,11.115817,121
SHAPE01149,46.09108,11.115742,122
SHAPE01149,46.091297,11.115616,123
SHAPE01149,46.091297,11.115616,124
SHAPE01149,46.09181,11.115317,125
SHAPE01149,46.09186,11.115286,126
SHAPE01149,46.091904,11.115262,127
SHAPE01149,46.09201,11.1152,128
SHAPE01149,46.092236,11.115068,129
SHAPE01149,46.092335,11.115063,130
SHAPE01149,46.09246,11.115094,131
SHAPE01149,46.09251,11.115169,132
SHAPE01149,46.092598,11.11521,133
SHAPE01149,46.092674,11.115215,134
SHAPE01149,46.09277,11.115183,135
SHAPE01149,46.092854,11.115134,136
SHAPE01149,46.092922,11.115078,137
SHAPE01149,46.092983,11.115019,138
SHAPE01149,46.09302,11.114956,139
SHAPE01149,46.093044,11.114893,140
SHAPE01149,46.093056,11.114829,141
SHAPE01149,46.093063,11.114766,142
SHAPE01149,46.093052,11.114684,143
SHAPE01149,46.09307,11.114619,144
SHAPE01149,46.093113,11.114566,145
SHAPE01149,46.093624,11.114296,146
SHAPE01149,46.094444,11.113814,147
SHAPE01149,46.095512,11.113212,148
SHAPE01149,46.096245,11.112868,149
SHAPE01149,46.097,11.1126,150
SHAPE01149,46.098534,11.112082,151
SHAPE01149,46.099365,11.111808,152
SHAPE01149,46.099735,11.111674,153
SHAPE01149,46.100216,11.111511,154
SHAPE01149,46.100662,11.111362,155
SHAPE01149,46.100746,11.111334,156
SHAPE01149,46.101032,11.111236,157
SHAPE01149,46.101795,11.110973,158
SHAPE01149,46.102993,11.11056,159
SHAPE01149,46.103165,11.110501,160
SHAPE01149,46.10366,11.110331,161
SHAPE01149,46.103916,11.110242,162
SHAPE01149,46.104294,11.110111,163
SHAPE01149,46.10464,11.109991,164
SHAPE01149,46.104862,11.109991,165
SHAPE01149,46.105076,11.110028,166
SHAPE01149,46.10526,11.110133,167
SHAPE01149,46.105404,11.110213,168
SHAPE01149,46.10536,11.110118,169
SHAPE01149,46.10535,11.109921,170
SHAPE01149,46.10539,11.109817,171
SHAPE01149,46.10546,11.109721,172
SHAPE01149,46.108536,11.108676,173
SHAPE01149,46.108536,11.108676,174
SHAPE01149,46.10929,11.108419,175
SHAPE01149,46.11212,11.107452,176
SHAPE01149,46.112885,11.107186,177
SHAPE01149,46.113605,11.106946,178
SHAPE01149,46.113674,11.106964,179
SHAPE01149,46.113754,11.107038,180
SHAPE01149,46.113792,11.107084,181
SHAPE01149,46.113842,11.107129,182
SHAPE01149,46.113903,11.107166,183
SHAPE01149,46.113976,11.107192,184
SHAPE01149,46.114048,11.107198,185
SHAPE01149,46.114098,11.107195,186
SHAPE01149,46.11416,11.107182,187
SHAPE01149,46.11421,11.107171,188
SHAPE01149,46.114258,11.107148,189
SHAPE01149,46.114315,11.1071,190
SHAPE01149,46.114372,11.107031,191
SHAPE01149,46.11442,11.106931,192
SHAPE01149,46.114437,11.106845,193
SHAPE01149,46.11445,11.106788,194
SHAPE01149,46.11451,11.106695,195
SHAPE01149,46.114563,11.106638,196
SHAPE01149,46.114864,11.106541,197
SHAPE01149,46.11566,11.106449,198
SHAPE01149,46.1162,11.106388,199
SHAPE01149,46.11627,11.10638,200
SHAPE01149,46.11653,11.106353,201
SHAPE01149,46.116646,11.106337,202
SHAPE01149,46.118214,11.106156,203
SHAPE01149,46.118404,11.106132,204
SHAPE01149,46.118458,11.106126,205
SHAPE01149,46.11852,11.106118,206
SHAPE01149,46.118618,11.106109,207
SHAPE01149,46.11908,11.106066,208
SHAPE01149,46.11908,11.106066,209
SHAPE01149,46.11945,11.10603,210
SHAPE01149,46.119583,11.106018,211
SHAPE01149,46.119946,11.106006,212
SHAPE01149,46.120308,11.106027,213
SHAPE01149,46.120895,11.106186,214
SHAPE01149,46.1211,11.106237,215
SHAPE01149,46.122734,11.106743,216
SHAPE01149,46.123226,11.106892,217
SHAPE01149,46.12502,11.107435,218
SHAPE01149,46.12548,11.107617,219
SHAPE01149,46.125637,11.107681,220
SHAPE01149,46.125755,11.107731,221
SHAPE01149,46.126015,11.107835,222
SHAPE01149,46.1267,11.108162,223
SHAPE01149,46.127705,11.108799,224
SHAPE01149,46.128227,11.109131,225
SHAPE01149,46.128826,11.109511,226
SHAPE01149,46.12894,11.109585,227
SHAPE01149,46.129105,11.109659,228
SHAPE01149,46.129105,11.109659,229
SHAPE01149,46.12944,11.109814,230
SHAPE01149,46.130188,11.110075,231
SHAPE01149,46.13103,11.11037,232
SHAPE01149,46.13145,11.110527,233
SHAPE01149,46.132362,11.110868,234
SHAPE01149,46.132843,11.111049,235
SHAPE01149,46.13365,11.111068,236
SHAPE01149,46.134033,11.11106,237
SHAPE01149,46.134117,11.111044,238
SHAPE01149,46.13425,11.111017,239
SHAPE01149,46.13455,11.110919,240
SHAPE01149,46.13462,11.11088,241
SHAPE01149,46.13462,11.11088,242
SHAPE01149,46.134792,11.110787,243
SHAPE01149,46.134823,11.110775,244
SHAPE01149,46.134876,11.11075,245
SHAPE01149,46.135853,11.110266,246
SHAPE01149,46.135914,11.110237,247
SHAPE01149,46.13599,11.110202,248
SHAPE01149,46.13693,11.109735,249
SHAPE01149,46.137634,11.109385,250
SHAPE01149,46.137737,11.109324,251
SHAPE01149,46.13786,11.109261,252
SHAPE01149,46.137936,11.109222,253
SHAPE01149,46.137966,11.109228,254
SHAPE01149,46.137997,11.109219,255
SHAPE01149,46.138027,11.109196,256
SHAPE01149,46.138046,11.109162,257
SHAPE01149,46.13811,11.109129,258
SHAPE01149,46.138184,11.10911,259
SHAPE01149,46.138256,11.109079,260
SHAPE01149,46.1383,11.109058,261
SHAPE01149,46.138348,11.109036,262
SHAPE01149,46.138348,11.109036,263
SHAPE01149,46.138702,11.108876,264
SHAPE01149,46.138786,11.108837,265
SHAPE01149,46.138905,11.108781,266
SHAPE01149,46.139248,11.108622,267
SHAPE01149,46.1396,11.108462,268
SHAPE01149,46.13982,11.108335,269
SHAPE01149,46.139973,11.108248,270
SHAPE01149,46.140312,11.108015,271
SHAPE01149,46.140575,11.107749,272
SHAPE01149,46.1407,11.107591,273
SHAPE01149,46.140812,11.107411,274
SHAPE01149,46.140884,11.107278,275
SHAPE01149,46.140953,11.10714,276
SHAPE01149,46.14111,11.107224,277
SHAPE01149,46.141148,11.107248,278
SHAPE01149,46.14154,11.107513,279
SHAPE01149,46.14235,11.108007,280
SHAPE01149,46.142372,11.108027,281
SHAPE01149,46.142563,11.108177,282
SHAPE01149,46.142677,11.108078,283
SHAPE01149,46.1427,11.108059,284
SHAPE01149,46.143,11.10776,285
SHAPE01149,46.14325,11.107517,286
SHAPE01149,46.14329,11.107505,287
SHAPE01149,46.143406,11.107471,288
SHAPE01149,46.143375,11.107271,289
SHAPE01149,46.143364,11.107212,290
SHAPE01149,46.14326,11.106606,291
SHAPE01149,46.14326,11.106606,292
SHAPE01149,46.143364,11.107212,293
SHAPE01149,46.143375,11.107271,294
SHAPE01149,46.143406,11.107471,295
SHAPE01149,46.143433,11.107656,296
SHAPE01149,46.14346,11.107885,297
SHAPE01149,46.14354,11.108292,298
SHAPE01149,46.1436,11.108468,299
SHAPE01149,46.143612,11.108509,300
SHAPE01149,46.14371,11.108719,301
SHAPE01149,46.14385,11.10893,302
SHAPE01149,46.143997,11.109091,303
SHAPE01149,46.14423,11.109321,304
SHAPE01149,46.144478,11.109472,305
SHAPE01149,46.14496,11.109797,306
SHAPE01149,46.145206,11.109963,307
SHAPE01149,46.14536,11.110096,308
SHAPE01149,46.145447,11.110239,309
SHAPE01149,46.145485,11.110345,310
SHAPE01149,46.14551,11.110475,311
SHAPE01149,46.145515,11.110604,312
SHAPE01149,46.14551,11.110735,313
SHAPE01149,46.145477,11.110877,314
SHAPE01149,46.145123,11.111653,315
SHAPE01149,46.145,11.111928,316
SHAPE01149,46.14483,11.112207,317
SHAPE01149,46.14472,11.11232,318
SHAPE01149,46.144497,11.112435,319
SHAPE01149,46.144276,11.112497,320
SHAPE01149,46.14422,11.112513,321
SHAPE01149,46.143967,11.112583,322
SHAPE01149,46.143967,11.112583,323
SHAPE01149,46.143883,11.112606,324
SHAPE01149,46.14379,11.112628,325
SHAPE01149,46.143627,11.112672,326
SHAPE01149,46.143585,11.112682,327
SHAPE01149,46.143456,11.112716,328
SHAPE01149,46.14329,11.112759,329
SHAPE01149,46.143097,11.112844,330
SHAPE01149,46.142906,11.112992,331
SHAPE01149,46.14198,11.114417,332
SHAPE01149,46.14195,11.114451,333
SHAPE01149,46.14195,11.114451,334
SHAPE01149,46.14187,11.114544,335
SHAPE01149,46.1416,11.114739,336
SHAPE01149,46.14144,11.114854,337
SHAPE01149,46.14099,11.115096,338
SHAPE01149,46.14078,11.115138,339
SHAPE01149,46.14064,11.115141,340
SHAPE01149,46.140594,11.115168,341
SHAPE01149,46.140556,11.115221,342
SHAPE01149,46.14054,11.115329,343
SHAPE01149,46.140564,11.115428,344
SHAPE01149,46.140594,11.115469,345
SHAPE01149,46.140625,11.115494,346
SHAPE01149,46.1407,11.115494,347
SHAPE01149,46.140762,11.115465,348
SHAPE01149,46.141033,11.115276,349
SHAPE01149,46.14134,11.115142,350
SHAPE01149,46.14183,11.114945,351
SHAPE01149,46.142227,11.114946,352
SHAPE01149,46.142735,11.114937,353
SHAPE01149,46.143005,11.114914,354
SHAPE01149,46.143356,11.11479,355
SHAPE01149,46.143486,11.114737,356
SHAPE01149,46.143642,11.114614,357
SHAPE01149,46.143715,11.114584,358
SHAPE01149,46.143764,11.114589,359
SHAPE01149,46.143803,11.114629,360
SHAPE01149,46.143837,11.1147,361
SHAPE01149,46.143845,11.114785,362
SHAPE01149,46.14382,11.11485,363
SHAPE01149,46.14378,11.114907,364
SHAPE01149,46.14371,11.114926,365
SHAPE01149,46.143433,11.114962,366
SHAPE01149,46.143353,11.114992,367
SHAPE01149,46.143044,11.115172,368
SHAPE01149,46.142765,11.115265,369
SHAPE01149,46.14249,11.115334,370
SHAPE01149,46.14236,11.115385,371
SHAPE01149,46.142258,11.115449,372
SHAPE01149,46.14192,11.115744,373
SHAPE01149,46.141853,11.115829,374
SHAPE01149,46.141758,11.116065,375
SHAPE01149,46.14169,11.116325,376
SHAPE01149,46.141678,11.116429,377
SHAPE01149,46.14168,11.116518,378
SHAPE01149,46.14169,11.116552,379
SHAPE01149,46.14195,11.117035,380
SHAPE01149,46.14208,11.117317,381
SHAPE01149,46.142235,11.117665,382
SHAPE01149,46.142326,11.117753,383
SHAPE01149,46.142586,11.117949,384
SHAPE01149,46.142918,11.118196,385
SHAPE01149,46.14388,11.118511,386
SHAPE01149,46.14388,11.118511,387
SHAPE01149,46.14508,11.11893,388
SHAPE01149,46.145176,11.118945,389
SHAPE01149,46.145573,11.118866,390
SHAPE01149,46.14561,11.118849,391
SHAPE01149,46.145634,11.118799,392
SHAPE01149,46.145626,11.11873,393
SHAPE01149,46.145588,11.118671,394
SHAPE01149,46.145527,11.118669,395
SHAPE01149,46.14533,11.118699,396
SHAPE01149,46.14523,11.118673,397
SHAPE01149,46.145157,11.118617,398
SHAPE01149,46.145107,11.118518,399
SHAPE01149,46.145077,11.118417,400
SHAPE01149,46.14508,11.118296,401
SHAPE01149,46.145123,11.118173,402
SHAPE01149,46.145184,11.118078,403
SHAPE01149,46.145256,11.11801,404
SHAPE01149,46.145363,11.117981,405
SHAPE01149,46.1455,11.118001,406
SHAPE01149,46.146717,11.118449,407
SHAPE01149,46.146828,11.118504,408
SHAPE01149,46.14694,11.118585,409
SHAPE01149,46.14787,11.119552,410
SHAPE01149,46.14804,11.119698,411
SHAPE01149,46.148544,11.119994,412
SHAPE01149,46.14864,11.120077,413
SHAPE01149,46.148743,11.120216,414
SHAPE01149,46.14883,11.120378,415
SHAPE01149,46.14888,11.120507,416
SHAPE01149,46.14908,11.121146,417
SHAPE01149,46.149105,11.121244,418
SHAPE01149,46.14938,11.122168,419
SHAPE01149,46.149456,11.122396,420
SHAPE01149,46.149525,11.122557,421
SHAPE01149,46.14969,11.122849,422
SHAPE01149,46.149902,11.123188,423
SHAPE01149,46.150097,11.123556,424
SHAPE01149,46.150158,11.123697,425
SHAPE01149,46.1502,11.12383,426
SHAPE01149,46.15023,11.123983,427
SHAPE01149,46.150414,11.125054,428
SHAPE01149,46.15053,11.12573,429
SHAPE01149,46.15053,11.12573,430
SHAPE01149,46.150692,11.126669,431
SHAPE01149,46.150764,11.127014,432
SHAPE01149,46.151352,11.129483,433
SHAPE01149,46.1514,11.129724,434
SHAPE01149,46.15143,11.129979,435
SHAPE01149,46.151466,11.130508,436
SHAPE01149,46.151497,11.130721,437
SHAPE01149,46.15154,11.130875,438
SHAPE01149,46.151867,11.131634,439
SHAPE01149,46.15195,11.131784,440
SHAPE01149,46.15246,11.132455,441
SHAPE01149,46.15254,11.132591,442
SHAPE01149,46.152615,11.132743,443
SHAPE01149,46.153362,11.134377,444
SHAPE01149,46.154118,11.135555,445
SHAPE01149,46.15428,11.135883,446
SHAPE01149,46.154358,11.136159,447
SHAPE01149,46.1544,11.136435,448
SHAPE01149,46.1545,11.137058,449
SHAPE01149,46.154522,11.137208,450
SHAPE01149,46.154522,11.137208,451
SHAPE01149,46.154526,11.137234,452
SHAPE01149,46.15453,11.137369,453
SHAPE01149,46.15452,11.137458,454
SHAPE01149,46.154495,11.137546,455
SHAPE01149,46.15436,11.137807,456
SHAPE01149,46.15425,11.137986,457
SHAPE01149,46.154163,11.138133,458
SHAPE01149,46.15415,11.138153,459
SHAPE01149,46.154133,11.138179,460
SHAPE01149,46.154102,11.138231,461
SHAPE01149,46.15385,11.138699,462
SHAPE01149,46.153618,11.13917,463
SHAPE01149,46.153576,11.139332,464
SHAPE01149,46.153557,11.139489,465
SHAPE01149,46.15356,11.139701,466
SHAPE01149,46.15357,11.139767,467
SHAPE01149,46.15363,11.140195,468
SHAPE01149,46.15367,11.140354,469
SHAPE01149,46.153732,11.140443,470
SHAPE01149,46.15438,11.141011,471
SHAPE01149,46.15445,11.141087,472
SHAPE01149,46.154514,11.141189,473
SHAPE01149,46.154583,11.141327,474
SHAPE01149,46.154655,11.141525,475
SHAPE01149,46.154713,11.141741,476
SHAPE01149,46.15521,11.143989,477
SHAPE01149,46.15526,11.144137,478
SHAPE01149,46.155315,11.144249,479
SHAPE01149,46.155743,11.144683,480
SHAPE01149,46.156242,11.14518,481
SHAPE01149,46.156494,11.145398,482
SHAPE01149,46.15696,11.145757,483
SHAPE01149,46.15703,11.145826,484
SHAPE01149,46.157146,11.145979,485
SHAPE01149,46.157578,11.146593,486
SHAPE01149,46.15781,11.146947,487
SHAPE01149,46.15806,11.147369,488
SHAPE01149,46.158146,11.147526,489
SHAPE01149,46.158203,11.147682,490
SHAPE01149,46.158226,11.147778,491
SHAPE01149,46.158226,11.147904,492
SHAPE01149,46.158165,11.148438,493
SHAPE01149,46.15817,11.1486,494
SHAPE01149,46.158188,11.148732,495
SHAPE01149,46.158386,11.149313,496
SHAPE01149,46.158436,11.149434,497
SHAPE01149,46.15852,11.149564,498
SHAPE01149,46.159134,11.150391,499
SHAPE01149,46.159286,11.150676,500
SHAPE01149,46.15935,11.150886,501
SHAPE01149,46.15938,11.151027,502
SHAPE01149,46.159374,11.151257,503
SHAPE01149,46.15941,11.151494,504
SHAPE01149,46.159386,11.151572,505
SHAPE01149,46.159306,11.151684,506
SHAPE01149,46.15919,11.151769,507
SHAPE01149,46.15909,11.15179,508
SHAPE01149,46.15899,11.151772,509
SHAPE01149,46.158905,11.151753,510
SHAPE01149,46.158875,11.151699,511
SHAPE01149,46.158695,11.151593,512
SHAPE01149,46.158253,11.151337,513
SHAPE01149,46.15802,11.151299,514
SHAPE01149,46.15728,11.151513,515
SHAPE01149,46.15723,11.151577,516
SHAPE01149,46.157173,11.151649,517
SHAPE01149,46.1572,11.152332,518
SHAPE01149,46.157192,11.152493,519
SHAPE01149,46.157177,11.152556,520
SHAPE01149,46.157177,11.152556,521
SHAPE01149,46.157158,11.152623,522
SHAPE01149,46.15709,11.15278,523
SHAPE01149,46.157078,11.152807,524
SHAPE01149,46.15697,11.152966,525
SHAPE01149,46.156834,11.153084,526
SHAPE01149,46.1567,11.153139,527
SHAPE01149,46.15669,11.153144,528
SHAPE01149,46.156662,11.153151,529
SHAPE01149,46.156437,11.153202,530
SHAPE01149,46.15633,11.15323,531
SHAPE01149,46.156193,11.153264,532
SHAPE01149,46.155983,11.153315,533
SHAPE01149,46.155846,11.153324,534
SHAPE01149,46.15577,11.153487,535
SHAPE01149,46.155643,11.153659,536
SHAPE01149,46.155476,11.153837,537
SHAPE01149,46.15526,11.15405,538
SHAPE01149,46.155148,11.154119,539
SHAPE01149,46.155014,11.154178,540
SHAPE01149,46.154846,11.154213,541
SHAPE01149,46.154747,11.154256,542
SHAPE01149,46.154667,11.154371,543
SHAPE01149,46.15463,11.1545,544
SHAPE01149,46.154617,11.154639,545
SHAPE01149,46.15462,11.154681,546
SHAPE01149,46.154644,11.154902,547
SHAPE01149,46.1547,11.155072,548
SHAPE01149,46.15475,11.155232,549
SHAPE01149,46.154823,11.155381,550
SHAPE01149,46.155052,11.155772,551
SHAPE01149,46.15523,11.156083,552
SHAPE01149,46.155334,11.156302,553
SHAPE01149,46.155334,11.156302,554
SHAPE01149,46.15534,11.156314,555
SHAPE01149,46.155407,11.15652,556
SHAPE01149,46.15545,11.156723,557
SHAPE01149,46.155464,11.156937,558
SHAPE01149,46.155464,11.157091,559
SHAPE01149,46.155453,11.157263,560
SHAPE01149,46.15534,11.157818,561
SHAPE01149,46.155296,11.158182,562
SHAPE01149,46.155308,11.15846,563
SHAPE01149,46.15534,11.15872,564
SHAPE01149,46.155434,11.15906,565
SHAPE01149,46.15554,11.15937,566
SHAPE01149,46.155888,11.160362,567
SHAPE01149,46.155987,11.160646,568
SHAPE01149,46.155987,11.160646,569
SHAPE01149,46.15645,11.161979,570
SHAPE01149,46.15656,11.162271,571
SHAPE01149,46.156647,11.162561,572
SHAPE01149,46.156944,11.163517,573
SHAPE01149,46.157116,11.164107,574
SHAPE01149,46.157257,11.164443,575
SHAPE01149,46.157413,11.164672,576
SHAPE01149,46.15771,11.165582,577
SHAPE01149,46.158306,11.167274,578
SHAPE01149,46.15855,11.168273,579
SHAPE01149,46.158604,11.16847,580
SHAPE01149,46.158726,11.168792,581
SHAPE01149,46.158928,11.169205,582
SHAPE01149,46.15902,11.169391,583
SHAPE01149,46.1591,11.169546,584
SHAPE01149,46.15938,11.170099,585
SHAPE01149,46.159473,11.170283,586
SHAPE01149,46.159565,11.170538,587
SHAPE01149,46.159748,11.171165,588
SHAPE01149,46.159813,11.171413,589
SHAPE01149,46.159813,11.171413,590
SHAPE01149,46.159817,11.171427,591
SHAPE01149,46.15997,11.172084,592
SHAPE01149,46.159985,11.172221,593
SHAPE01149,46.160007,11.172394,594
SHAPE01149,46.16007,11.172674,595
SHAPE01149,46.160114,11.172805,596
SHAPE01149,46.160164,11.172936,597
SHAPE01149,46.160255,11.173079,598
SHAPE01149,46.160545,11.173409,599
SHAPE01149,46.160664,11.173613,600
SHAPE01149,46.16072,11.173797,601
SHAPE01149,46.16076,11.174032,602
SHAPE01149,46.16075,11.174215,603
SHAPE01149,46.160717,11.174396,604
SHAPE01149,46.1601,11.17616,605
SHAPE01149,46.16007,11.176304,606
SHAPE01149,46.16007,11.176474,607
SHAPE01149,46.16009,11.176605,608
SHAPE01149,46.16014,11.17675,609
SHAPE01149,46.160397,11.17734,610
SHAPE01149,46.16092,11.178556,611
SHAPE01149,46.161053,11.178872,612
SHAPE01149,46.161163,11.179052,613
SHAPE01149,46.161293,11.179231,614
SHAPE01149,46.16144,11.17938,615
SHAPE01149,46.16156,11.179482,616
SHAPE01149,46.16168,11.179559,617
SHAPE01149,46.162506,11.179814,618
SHAPE01149,46.163147,11.180011,619
SHAPE01149,46.163452,11.180075,620
SHAPE01149,46.16375,11.180069,621
SHAPE01149,46.164692,11.179921,622
SHAPE01149,46.16533,11.179767,623
SHAPE01149,46.165493,11.179698,624
SHAPE01149,46.165657,11.179626,625
SHAPE01149,46.16583,11.179531,626
SHAPE01149,46.16617,11.179274,627
SHAPE01149,46.16667,11.178799,628
SHAPE01149,46.166782,11.178737,629
SHAPE01149,46.166897,11.178711,630
SHAPE01149,46.167007,11.178727,631
SHAPE01149,46.167114,11.178781,632
SHAPE01149,46.1672,11.178861,633
SHAPE01149,46.16725,11.178945,634
SHAPE01149,46.167297,11.179056,635
SHAPE01149,46.167324,11.179161,636
SHAPE01149,46.167343,11.179301,637
SHAPE01149,46.167347,11.179435,638
SHAPE01149,46.167336,11.179552,639
SHAPE01149,46.167297,11.179691,640
SHAPE01149,46.167233,11.179832,641
SHAPE01149,46.166695,11.180842,642
SHAPE01149,46.166637,11.180956,643
SHAPE01149,46.16637,11.181453,644
SHAPE01149,46.166286,11.181614,645
SHAPE01149,46.166218,11.181733,646
SHAPE01149,46.166157,11.181828,647
SHAPE01149,46.16609,11.181913,648
SHAPE01149,46.166035,11.18197,649
SHAPE01149,46.164135,11.183179,650
SHAPE01149,46.163982,11.183259,651
SHAPE01149,46.16377,11.183311,652
SHAPE01149,46.163548,11.183369,653
SHAPE01149,46.163467,11.183406,654
SHAPE01149,46.163204,11.183588,655
SHAPE01149,46.162956,11.183746,656
SHAPE01149,46.162838,11.183797,657
SHAPE01149,46.162407,11.183917,658
SHAPE01149,46.162006,11.184101,659
SHAPE01149,46.16185,11.184212,660
SHAPE01149,46.16173,11.184333,661
SHAPE01149,46.161617,11.184491,662
SHAPE01149,46.161522,11.184659,663
SHAPE01149,46.161457,11.184837,664
SHAPE01149,46.161415,11.185033,665
SHAPE01149,46.161335,11.18574,666
SHAPE01149,46.161278,11.1862,667
SHAPE01149,46.161255,11.186304,668
SHAPE01149,46.16121,11.186392,669
SHAPE01149,46.160946,11.186737,670
SHAPE01149,46.160816,11.186918,671
SHAPE01149,46.160767,11.186972,672
SHAPE01149,46.16073,11.187031,673
SHAPE01149,46.160667,11.18712,674
SHAPE01149,46.160564,11.187312,675
SHAPE01149,46.160458,11.187487,676
SHAPE01149,46.160404,11.187578,677
SHAPE01149,46.160404,11.187578,678
SHAPE01149,46.16031,11.187756,679
SHAPE01149,46.160213,11.187997,680
SHAPE01149,46.160194,11.188077,681
SHAPE01149,46.160175,11.18819,682
SHAPE01149,46.160168,11.188424,683
SHAPE01149,46.160152,11.188699,684
SHAPE01149,46.160133,11.188912,685
SHAPE01149,46.160095,11.189084,686
SHAPE01149,46.16005,11.189221,687
SHAPE01149,46.159992,11.189342,688
SHAPE01149,46.159866,11.189512,689
SHAPE01149,46.159824,11.189541,690
SHAPE01149,46.159687,11.189638,691
SHAPE01149,46.15961,11.189717,692
SHAPE01149,46.159473,11.189863,693
SHAPE01149,46.159332,11.190122,694
SHAPE01149,46.158913,11.191034,695
SHAPE01149,46.15888,11.191162,696
SHAPE01149,46.15886,11.191328,697
SHAPE01149,46.158848,11.191546,698
SHAPE01149,46.158863,11.191769,699
SHAPE01149,46.15891,11.192,700
SHAPE01149,46.15891,11.192,701
SHAPE01149,46.15896,11.19224,702
SHAPE01149,46.159016,11.19247,703
SHAPE01149,46.159084,11.192689,704
SHAPE01149,46.159172,11.192914,705
SHAPE01149,46.15927,11.193117,706
SHAPE01149,46.15949,11.193416,707
SHAPE01149,46.159737,11.193647,708
SHAPE01149,46.15999,11.193916,709
SHAPE01149,46.16004,11.193966,710
SHAPE01149,46.16016,11.194148,711
SHAPE01149,46.160233,11.194293,712
SHAPE01149,46.160282,11.194491,713
SHAPE01149,46.16029,11.194634,714
SHAPE01149,46.160286,11.194949,715
SHAPE01149,46.16027,11.19535,716
SHAPE01149,46.160275,11.195534,717
SHAPE01149,46.1603,11.195693,718
SHAPE01149,46.16037,11.19593,719
SHAPE01149,46.16061,11.196647,720
SHAPE01149,46.160675,11.1968,721
SHAPE01149,46.16076,11.196943,722
SHAPE01149,46.161137,11.197444,723
SHAPE01149,46.161625,11.198084,724
SHAPE01149,46.161823,11.198414,725
SHAPE01149,46.161823,11.198414,726
SHAPE01149,46.161884,11.198511,727
SHAPE01149,46.16277,11.200097,728
SHAPE01149,46.162872,11.200237,729
SHAPE01149,46.163223,11.200624,730
SHAPE01149,46.16356,11.200944,731
SHAPE01149,46.163677,11.201097,732
SHAPE01149,46.16384,11.201412,733
SHAPE01149,46.163998,11.201733,734
SHAPE01149,46.164204,11.202189,735
SHAPE01149,46.16451,11.202692,736
SHAPE01149,46.165028,11.203525,737
SHAPE01149,46.165028,11.203525,738
SHAPE01149,46.16543,11.204171,739
SHAPE01149,46.165684,11.20461,740
SHAPE01149,46.16575,11.204762,741
SHAPE01149,46.166,11.2055,742
SHAPE01149,46.166096,11.205774,743
SHAPE01149,46.166275,11.206178,744
SHAPE01149,46.166473,11.206574,745
SHAPE01149,46.16699,11.207582,746
SHAPE01149,46.167065,11.207676,747
SHAPE01149,46.16714,11.207743,748
SHAPE01149,46.16736,11.207909,749
SHAPE01149,46.16753,11.20807,750
SHAPE01149,46.16778,11.208362,751
SHAPE01149,46.168507,11.209199,752
SHAPE01149,46.169178,11.209899,753
SHAPE01149,46.169178,11.209899,754
SHAPE01149,46.169334,11.210062,755
SHAPE01149,46.169666,11.21041,756
SHAPE01149,46.16995,11.21073,757
SHAPE01149,46.170105,11.21095,758
SHAPE01149,46.170242,11.211231,759
SHAPE01149,46.170525,11.21191,760
SHAPE01149,46.171024,11.213058,761
SHAPE01149,46.171165,11.213373,762
SHAPE01149,46.17126,11.213523,763
SHAPE01149,46.171402,11.213656,764
SHAPE01149,46.171593,11.213774,765
SHAPE01149,46.17203,11.214026,766
SHAPE01149,46.17213,11.214073,767
SHAPE01149,46.172203,11.214088,768
SHAPE01149,46.17245,11.214093,769
SHAPE01149,46.172577,11.214118,770
SHAPE01149,46.173077,11.214272,771
SHAPE01149,46.173164,11.214272,772
SHAPE01149,46.173244,11.214252,773
SHAPE01149,46.17333,11.214212,774
SHAPE01149,46.17343,11.214151,775
SHAPE01149,46.173576,11.214053,776
SHAPE01149,46.173798,11.213832,777
SHAPE01149,46.173935,11.213658,778
SHAPE01149,46.174038,11.213463,779
SHAPE01149,46.17421,11.213181,780
SHAPE01149,46.174263,11.213099,781
SHAPE01149,46.174343,11.213027,782
SHAPE01149,46.174416,11.212993,783
SHAPE01149,46.174507,11.212976,784
SHAPE01149,46.174595,11.212986,785
SHAPE01149,46.17468,11.213032,786
SHAPE01149,46.174747,11.213098,787
SHAPE01149,46.17481,11.213185,788
SHAPE01149,46.174942,11.213424,789
SHAPE01149,46.175056,11.213645,790
SHAPE01149,46.17508,11.213682,791
SHAPE01149,46.175343,11.214124,792
SHAPE01149,46.175465,11.214337,793
SHAPE01149,46.175518,11.214494,794
SHAPE01149,46.17555,11.214631,795
SHAPE01149,46.175564,11.214781,796
SHAPE01149,46.175568,11.214942,797
SHAPE01149,46.175518,11.215386,798
SHAPE01149,46.175453,11.21563,799
SHAPE01149,46.175365,11.215874,800
SHAPE01149,46.17526,11.216095,801
SHAPE01149,46.175034,11.216491,802
SHAPE01149,46.17476,11.216966,803
SHAPE01149,46.17465,11.217181,804
SHAPE01149,46.174496,11.217587,805
SHAPE01149,46.174477,11.217429,806
SHAPE01149,46.17448,11.217342,807
SHAPE01149,46.17448,11.217342,808
SHAPE01149,46.174477,11.217429,809
SHAPE01149,46.174496,11.217587,810
SHAPE01149,46.174458,11.217723,811
SHAPE01149,46.174435,11.21779,812
SHAPE01149,46.17441,11.217862,813
SHAPE01149,46.17432,11.218174,814
SHAPE01149,46.174294,11.218329,815
SHAPE01149,46.174305,11.218464,816
SHAPE01149,46.174328,11.218597,817
SHAPE01149,46.17436,11.218694,818
SHAPE01149,46.174385,11.218816,819
SHAPE01149,46.174404,11.218901,820
SHAPE01149,46.174526,11.219456,821
SHAPE01149,46.174637,11.219963,822
SHAPE01149,46.17469,11.2202,823
SHAPE01149,46.17475,11.220481,824
SHAPE01149,46.17478,11.220633,825
SHAPE01149,46.174873,11.221039,826
SHAPE01149,46.17492,11.221247,827
SHAPE01149,46.17502,11.221696,828
SHAPE01149,46.17502,11.221696,829
SHAPE01149,46.175068,11.221916,830
SHAPE01149,46.174995,11.221951,831
SHAPE01149,46.174213,11.222388,832
SHAPE01149,46.174297,11.222654,833
SHAPE01149,46.174366,11.222858,834
SHAPE01149,46.174393,11.222953,835
SHAPE01149,46.174202,11.223076,836
SHAPE01149,46.174004,11.223192,837
SHAPE01149,46.173786,11.223332,838
SHAPE01149,46.17367,11.223303,839
SHAPE01149,46.173462,11.223205,840
SHAPE01149,46.173435,11.223183,841
SHAPE01149,46.172916,11.223486,842
SHAPE01151,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01151,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01151,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01151,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01151,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01151,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01151,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01151,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01151,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01151,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01151,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01151,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01151,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01151,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01151,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01151,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01151,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01151,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01151,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01151,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01151,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01151,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01151,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01151,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01151,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01151,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01151,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01151,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01151,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01151,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01151,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01151,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01151,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01151,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01151,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01151,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01151,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01151,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01151,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01151,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01151,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01151,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01151,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01151,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01151,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01151,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE01151,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE01151,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE01151,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE01151,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE01151,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE01151,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE01151,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE01151,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE01151,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE01151,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE01151,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE01151,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE01151,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE01151,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE01151,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE01151,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE01151,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE01151,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE01151,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE01151,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE01151,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE01151,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE01151,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE01151,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE01151,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE01151,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE01151,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE01151,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE01151,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE01151,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE01151,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE01151,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE01151,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE01151,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE01151,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE01151,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE01151,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE01151,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE01151,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE01151,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE01151,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE01151,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE01151,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE01151,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE01151,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE01151,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE01151,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE01151,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE01151,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE01151,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE01151,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE01151,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE01151,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE01151,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE01151,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE01151,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE01151,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE01151,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE01151,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE01151,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE01151,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE01151,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE01151,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE01151,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE01151,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE01151,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE01151,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE01151,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE01151,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE01151,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE01151,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE01151,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE01151,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE01151,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE01151,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE01151,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE01151,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE01151,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE01151,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE01151,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE01151,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE01151,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE01151,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE01151,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE01151,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE01151,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE01151,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE01151,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE01151,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE01151,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE01151,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE01151,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE01151,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE01151,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE01151,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE01151,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE01151,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE01151,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE01151,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE01151,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE01151,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE01151,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE01151,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE01151,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE01151,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE01151,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE01151,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE01151,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE01151,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE01151,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE01151,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE01151,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE01151,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE01151,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE01151,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE01151,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE01151,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE01151,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE01151,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE01151,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE01151,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE01151,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE01151,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE01151,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE01151,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE01151,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE01151,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE01151,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE01151,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE01151,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE01151,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE01151,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE01151,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE01151,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE01151,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE01151,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE01151,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE01151,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE01151,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE01151,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE01151,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE01151,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE01151,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE01151,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE01151,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE01151,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE01151,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE01151,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE01151,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE01151,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE01151,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE01151,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE01151,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE01151,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE01151,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE01151,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE01151,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE01151,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE01151,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE01151,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE01151,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE01151,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE01151,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE01151,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE01151,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE01151,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE01151,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE01151,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE01151,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE01151,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE01151,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE01151,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE01151,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE01151,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE01151,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE01151,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE01151,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE01151,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE01151,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE01151,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE01151,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE01151,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE01151,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE01151,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE01151,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE01151,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE01151,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE01151,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE01151,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE01151,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE01151,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE01151,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE01151,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE01151,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE01151,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE01151,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE01151,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE01151,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE01151,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE01151,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE01151,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE01151,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE01151,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE01151,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE01151,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE01151,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE01151,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE01151,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE01151,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE01151,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE01151,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE01151,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE01151,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE01151,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE01151,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE01151,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE01151,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE01151,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE01151,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE01151,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE01151,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE01151,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE01151,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE01151,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE01151,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE01151,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE01151,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE01151,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE01151,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE01151,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE01151,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE01151,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE01151,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE01151,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE01151,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE01151,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE01151,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE01151,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE01151,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE01151,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE01151,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE01151,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE01151,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE01151,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE01151,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE01151,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE01151,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE01151,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE01151,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE01151,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE01151,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE01151,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE01151,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE01151,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE01151,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE01151,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE01151,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE01151,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE01151,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE01151,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE01151,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE01151,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE01151,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE01151,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE01151,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE01151,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE01151,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE01151,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE01151,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE01151,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE01151,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE01151,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE01151,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE01151,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE01151,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE01151,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE01151,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE01151,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE01151,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE01151,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE01151,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE01151,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE01151,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE01151,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE01151,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE01151,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE01151,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE01151,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE01151,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE01151,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE01151,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE01151,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE01151,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE01151,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE01151,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE01151,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE01151,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE01151,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE01151,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE01151,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE01151,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE01151,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE01151,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE01151,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE01151,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE01151,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE01151,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE01151,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE01151,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE01151,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE01151,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE01151,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE01151,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE01151,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE01151,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE01151,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE01151,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE01151,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE01151,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE01151,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE01151,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE01151,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE01151,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE01151,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE01151,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE01151,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE01151,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE01151,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE01151,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE01151,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE01151,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE01151,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE01151,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE01151,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE01151,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE01151,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE01151,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE01151,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE01151,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE01151,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE01151,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE01151,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE01151,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE01151,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE01151,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE01151,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE01151,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE01151,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE01151,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE01151,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE01151,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE01151,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE01151,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE01151,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE01151,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE01151,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE01151,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE01151,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE01151,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE01151,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE01151,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE01151,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE01151,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE01151,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE01151,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE01151,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE01151,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE01151,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE01151,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE01151,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE01151,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE01151,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE01151,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE01151,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE01151,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE01151,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE01151,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE01151,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE01151,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE01151,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE01151,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE01151,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE01151,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE01151,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE01151,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE01151,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE01151,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE01151,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE01151,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE01151,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE01151,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE01151,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE01151,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE01151,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE01151,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE01151,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE01151,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE01151,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE01151,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE01151,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE01151,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE01151,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE01151,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE01151,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE01151,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE01151,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE01151,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE01151,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE01151,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE01151,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE01151,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE01151,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE01151,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE01151,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE01151,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE01151,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE01151,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE01151,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE01151,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE01151,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE01151,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE01151,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE01151,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE01151,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE01151,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE01151,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE01151,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE01151,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE01151,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE01151,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE01151,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE01151,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE01151,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE01151,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE01151,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE01151,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE01151,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE01151,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE01151,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE01151,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE01151,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE01151,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE01151,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE01151,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE01151,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE01151,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE01151,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE01151,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE01151,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE01151,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE01151,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE01151,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE01151,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE01151,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE01151,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE01151,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE01151,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE01151,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE01151,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE01151,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE01151,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE01151,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE01151,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE01151,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE01151,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE01151,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE01151,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE01151,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE01151,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE01151,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE01151,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE01151,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE01151,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE01151,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE01151,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE01151,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE01151,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE01151,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE01151,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE01151,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE01151,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE01151,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE01151,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE01151,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE01151,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE01151,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE01151,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE01151,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE01151,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE01151,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE01151,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE01151,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE01151,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE01151,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE01151,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE01151,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE01151,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE01151,45.948692,11.105626,544
SHAPE01151,45.94865,11.105631,545
SHAPE01151,45.94861,11.10564,546
SHAPE01151,45.948593,11.105654,547
SHAPE01151,45.948555,11.105639,548
SHAPE01151,45.948517,11.105649,549
SHAPE01151,45.948486,11.105682,550
SHAPE01151,45.94847,11.105716,551
SHAPE01151,45.94842,11.10573,552
SHAPE01151,45.948334,11.105748,553
SHAPE01151,45.948242,11.105756,554
SHAPE01151,45.947968,11.105717,555
SHAPE01151,45.94781,11.105684,556
SHAPE01151,45.94746,11.105609,557
SHAPE01151,45.94743,11.105607,558
SHAPE01151,45.947266,11.105587,559
SHAPE01151,45.94704,11.105655,560
SHAPE01151,45.94681,11.105731,561
SHAPE01151,45.946022,11.106041,562
SHAPE01151,45.945934,11.106075,563
SHAPE01151,45.945934,11.106075,564
SHAPE01151,45.945717,11.106161,565
SHAPE01151,45.94555,11.106252,566
SHAPE01151,45.945362,11.106354,567
SHAPE01151,45.944366,11.106892,568
SHAPE01151,45.944145,11.107012,569
SHAPE01151,45.94383,11.10724,570
SHAPE01151,45.943768,11.10728,571
SHAPE01151,45.94364,11.107367,572
SHAPE01151,45.943546,11.107456,573
SHAPE01151,45.94351,11.107492,574
SHAPE01151,45.94332,11.10767,575
SHAPE01151,45.943047,11.108039,576
SHAPE01151,45.943016,11.108077,577
SHAPE01151,45.94278,11.108438,578
SHAPE01151,45.942566,11.108756,579
SHAPE01151,45.942528,11.108816,580
SHAPE01151,45.94228,11.109154,581
SHAPE01151,45.94213,11.109383,582
SHAPE01151,45.94213,11.109383,583
SHAPE01151,45.9421,11.109429,584
SHAPE01151,45.941753,11.110024,585
SHAPE01151,45.94169,11.11014,586
SHAPE01151,45.941513,11.110251,587
SHAPE01151,45.94128,11.110261,588
SHAPE01151,45.941143,11.110223,589
SHAPE01151,45.940907,11.110136,590
SHAPE01151,45.940853,11.110123,591
SHAPE01151,45.940796,11.110108,592
SHAPE01151,45.940346,11.110096,593
SHAPE01151,45.940098,11.110126,594
SHAPE01151,45.94007,11.110172,595
SHAPE01151,45.939686,11.110365,596
SHAPE01151,45.93939,11.110518,597
SHAPE01151,45.93888,11.11076,598
SHAPE01151,45.93875,11.110795,599
SHAPE01151,45.938587,11.110914,600
SHAPE01151,45.93857,11.110961,601
SHAPE01151,45.93848,11.111053,602
SHAPE01151,45.938282,11.111106,603
SHAPE01151,45.93791,11.111022,604
SHAPE01151,45.937515,11.110903,605
SHAPE01151,45.937332,11.110823,606
SHAPE01151,45.937202,11.110766,607
SHAPE01151,45.937122,11.110664,608
SHAPE01151,45.937122,11.110664,609
SHAPE01151,45.93709,11.110622,610
SHAPE01151,45.936676,11.110093,611
SHAPE01151,45.936436,11.109798,612
SHAPE01151,45.936344,11.109632,613
SHAPE01151,45.936264,11.109383,614
SHAPE01151,45.936214,11.109106,615
SHAPE01151,45.9362,11.108792,616
SHAPE01151,45.936325,11.108321,617
SHAPE01151,45.936626,11.107331,618
SHAPE01151,45.936768,11.106855,619
SHAPE01151,45.937073,11.105853,620
SHAPE01151,45.93718,11.105439,621
SHAPE01151,45.937206,11.105262,622
SHAPE01151,45.93725,11.105032,623
SHAPE01151,45.937305,11.104578,624
SHAPE01151,45.93733,11.104083,625
SHAPE01151,45.93732,11.103635,626
SHAPE01151,45.937195,11.102274,627
SHAPE01151,45.9371,11.100946,628
SHAPE01151,45.93703,11.09994,629
SHAPE01151,45.93699,11.099551,630
SHAPE01151,45.936924,11.099068,631
SHAPE01151,45.93685,11.098736,632
SHAPE01151,45.93685,11.098736,633
SHAPE01151,45.936848,11.098715,634
SHAPE01151,45.936825,11.098618,635
SHAPE01151,45.93666,11.097949,636
SHAPE01151,45.936283,11.097049,637
SHAPE01151,45.9362,11.096779,638
SHAPE01151,45.936165,11.096679,639
SHAPE01151,45.936142,11.096558,640
SHAPE01151,45.936214,11.096294,641
SHAPE01151,45.936108,11.096265,642
SHAPE01151,45.935772,11.096186,643
SHAPE01151,45.93417,11.095883,644
SHAPE01151,45.93417,11.095883,645
SHAPE01151,45.934086,11.095867,646
SHAPE01151,45.93365,11.095775,647
SHAPE01151,45.933582,11.095753,648
SHAPE01151,45.93355,11.095739,649
SHAPE01151,45.933514,11.095724,650
SHAPE01151,45.933437,11.095688,651
SHAPE01151,45.933308,11.09562,652
SHAPE01151,45.933235,11.095568,653
SHAPE01151,45.933197,11.095541,654
SHAPE01151,45.9326,11.095119,655
SHAPE01151,45.93196,11.09464,656
SHAPE01151,45.931404,11.094213,657
SHAPE01151,45.931286,11.094119,658
SHAPE01151,45.930885,11.093806,659
SHAPE01151,45.9305,11.09352,660
SHAPE01151,45.930355,11.09341,661
SHAPE01151,45.930065,11.093224,662
SHAPE01151,45.930023,11.093196,663
SHAPE01151,45.930016,11.093191,664
SHAPE01151,45.92992,11.093133,665
SHAPE01151,45.929897,11.093128,666
SHAPE01151,45.92982,11.093109,667
SHAPE01151,45.92966,11.093093,668
SHAPE01151,45.929398,11.093109,669
SHAPE01151,45.929058,11.093119,670
SHAPE01151,45.92888,11.09312,671
SHAPE01151,45.928837,11.09312,672
SHAPE01151,45.928837,11.09312,673
SHAPE01151,45.92789,11.093128,674
SHAPE01151,45.92772,11.093136,675
SHAPE01151,45.926792,11.093179,676
SHAPE01151,45.92661,11.093187,677
SHAPE01151,45.92612,11.093175,678
SHAPE01151,45.925938,11.093171,679
SHAPE01151,45.925327,11.093122,680
SHAPE01151,45.92436,11.092842,681
SHAPE01151,45.92406,11.092754,682
SHAPE01151,45.923733,11.092656,683
SHAPE01151,45.923313,11.092493,684
SHAPE01151,45.923016,11.092354,685
SHAPE01151,45.922985,11.092333,686
SHAPE01151,45.92264,11.092126,687
SHAPE01151,45.92236,11.091896,688
SHAPE01151,45.92236,11.091896,689
SHAPE01151,45.921986,11.091549,690
SHAPE01151,45.921967,11.091524,691
SHAPE01151,45.92171,11.091219,692
SHAPE01151,45.92132,11.090698,693
SHAPE01151,45.921165,11.090466,694
SHAPE01151,45.92106,11.090309,695
SHAPE01151,45.92069,11.089575,696
SHAPE01151,45.9203,11.088723,697
SHAPE01151,45.919914,11.087723,698
SHAPE01151,45.91981,11.087429,699
SHAPE01151,45.91972,11.087148,700
SHAPE01151,45.919613,11.086692,701
SHAPE01151,45.919514,11.086027,702
SHAPE01151,45.91946,11.085658,703
SHAPE01151,45.919434,11.085483,704
SHAPE01151,45.9192,11.083719,705
SHAPE01151,45.91911,11.083272,706
SHAPE01151,45.918964,11.082808,707
SHAPE01151,45.918728,11.08206,708
SHAPE01151,45.918262,11.080534,709
SHAPE01151,45.91813,11.080086,710
SHAPE01151,45.918076,11.079874,711
SHAPE01151,45.918015,11.079563,712
SHAPE01151,45.91796,11.079078,713
SHAPE01151,45.917965,11.078687,714
SHAPE01151,45.917984,11.078274,715
SHAPE01151,45.91803,11.076361,716
SHAPE01151,45.91803,11.075908,717
SHAPE01151,45.918007,11.075444,718
SHAPE01151,45.917908,11.075034,719
SHAPE01151,45.917767,11.074667,720
SHAPE01151,45.91749,11.074083,721
SHAPE01151,45.91742,11.073917,722
SHAPE01151,45.91725,11.073475,723
SHAPE01151,45.917168,11.073064,724
SHAPE01151,45.917114,11.072725,725
SHAPE01151,45.917137,11.071797,726
SHAPE01151,45.91714,11.07146,727
SHAPE01151,45.917225,11.070854,728
SHAPE01151,45.91746,11.069663,729
SHAPE01151,45.917515,11.06941,730
SHAPE01151,45.91753,11.06933,731
SHAPE01151,45.917435,11.069217,732
SHAPE01151,45.91737,11.069123,733
SHAPE01151,45.91727,11.069126,734
SHAPE01151,45.91702,11.068626,735
SHAPE01151,45.91698,11.068521,736
SHAPE01151,45.916943,11.068385,737
SHAPE01151,45.91692,11.068192,738
SHAPE01151,45.916862,11.067348,739
SHAPE01151,45.916855,11.067265,740
SHAPE01151,45.916817,11.06703,741
SHAPE01151,45.91683,11.06689,742
SHAPE01151,45.916843,11.066766,743
SHAPE01151,45.916832,11.066598,744
SHAPE01151,45.916798,11.066442,745
SHAPE01151,45.91677,11.066343,746
SHAPE01151,45.916695,11.066051,747
SHAPE01151,45.916615,11.065623,748
SHAPE01151,45.916553,11.065395,749
SHAPE01151,45.916553,11.065303,750
SHAPE01151,45.916576,11.06511,751
SHAPE01151,45.916576,11.065042,752
SHAPE01151,45.91658,11.064858,753
SHAPE01151,45.916653,11.063907,754
SHAPE01151,45.916805,11.063997,755
SHAPE01151,45.91684,11.064024,756
SHAPE01151,45.916912,11.064075,757
SHAPE01151,45.916977,11.064099,758
SHAPE01151,45.917206,11.064145,759
SHAPE01151,45.917393,11.064066,760
SHAPE01151,45.917423,11.064053,761
SHAPE01151,45.91773,11.063919,762
SHAPE01151,45.91794,11.06381,763
SHAPE01151,45.91794,11.06381,764
SHAPE01151,45.91799,11.063782,765
SHAPE01151,45.918163,11.063653,766
SHAPE01151,45.918373,11.063471,767
SHAPE01151,45.91855,11.06335,768
SHAPE01151,45.91855,11.063392,769
SHAPE01151,45.918674,11.0646,770
SHAPE01151,45.918705,11.064775,771
SHAPE01151,45.918564,11.064795,772
SHAPE01151,45.918324,11.064816,773
SHAPE01151,45.91813,11.06509,774
SHAPE01151,45.91807,11.065048,775
SHAPE01151,45.91804,11.065033,776
SHAPE01151,45.917976,11.064961,777
SHAPE01151,45.917927,11.064874,778
SHAPE01151,45.917835,11.063706,779
SHAPE01151,45.91773,11.063024,780
SHAPE01151,45.917522,11.062218,781
SHAPE01151,45.917347,11.061317,782
SHAPE01151,45.91728,11.060419,783
SHAPE01151,45.91728,11.059699,784
SHAPE01151,45.91727,11.058777,785
SHAPE01151,45.9173,11.058714,786
SHAPE01151,45.917328,11.058486,787
SHAPE01151,45.917385,11.058188,788
SHAPE01151,45.91739,11.057884,789
SHAPE01151,45.917408,11.057587,790
SHAPE01151,45.917416,11.057461,791
SHAPE01151,45.917416,11.057461,792
SHAPE01151,45.91741,11.057196,793
SHAPE01151,45.917404,11.05709,794
SHAPE01151,45.917377,11.056911,795
SHAPE01151,45.917328,11.056403,796
SHAPE01151,45.917152,11.05515,797
SHAPE01151,45.9171,11.054412,798
SHAPE01151,45.91706,11.0538,799
SHAPE01151,45.917053,11.053672,800
SHAPE01151,45.91704,11.053502,801
SHAPE01151,45.91703,11.05336,802
SHAPE01151,45.916985,11.052767,803
SHAPE01151,45.916874,11.052186,804
SHAPE01151,45.916718,11.051579,805
SHAPE01151,45.916546,11.050897,806
SHAPE01151,45.916348,11.049728,807
SHAPE01151,45.916176,11.049246,808
SHAPE01151,45.915993,11.048925,809
SHAPE01151,45.915714,11.048565,810
SHAPE01151,45.915337,11.048143,811
SHAPE01151,45.91504,11.047717,812
SHAPE01151,45.914867,11.0474,813
SHAPE01151,45.914665,11.046849,814
SHAPE01151,45.914505,11.046443,815
SHAPE01151,45.9143,11.046035,816
SHAPE01151,45.91421,11.045952,817
SHAPE01151,45.913666,11.045281,818
SHAPE01151,45.91358,11.045169,819
SHAPE01151,45.91346,11.045003,820
SHAPE01151,45.913094,11.044569,821
SHAPE01151,45.912983,11.044411,822
SHAPE01151,45.912907,11.044224,823
SHAPE01151,45.912796,11.04413,824
SHAPE01151,45.912655,11.044089,825
SHAPE01151,45.912464,11.043858,826
SHAPE01151,45.912464,11.043858,827
SHAPE01151,45.912197,11.043536,828
SHAPE01151,45.91172,11.042875,829
SHAPE01151,45.9115,11.042543,830
SHAPE01151,45.9112,11.042252,831
SHAPE01151,45.910748,11.041957,832
SHAPE01151,45.91065,11.041893,833
SHAPE01151,45.909985,11.041581,834
SHAPE01151,45.909805,11.041479,835
SHAPE01151,45.90948,11.041292,836
SHAPE01151,45.909134,11.0411,837
SHAPE01151,45.90889,11.04096,838
SHAPE01151,45.908802,11.040896,839
SHAPE01151,45.90882,11.040863,840
SHAPE01151,45.90883,11.04081,841
SHAPE01151,45.90883,11.040765,842
SHAPE01151,45.908813,11.04073,843
SHAPE01151,45.908783,11.040703,844
SHAPE01151,45.908752,11.040693,845
SHAPE01151,45.90857,11.04068,846
SHAPE01151,45.908527,11.040674,847
SHAPE01151,45.908264,11.040614,848
SHAPE01151,45.908237,11.040614,849
SHAPE01151,45.908207,11.040627,850
SHAPE01151,45.908207,11.040627,851
SHAPE01151,45.908142,11.040612,852
SHAPE01151,45.90779,11.040419,853
SHAPE01151,45.90772,11.04038,854
SHAPE01151,45.907566,11.040292,855
SHAPE01151,45.907207,11.04004,856
SHAPE01151,45.906933,11.04009,857
SHAPE01151,45.90688,11.040087,858
SHAPE01151,45.906303,11.040096,859
SHAPE01151,45.906265,11.040105,860
SHAPE01151,45.9062,11.040121,861
SHAPE01151,45.90606,11.040155,862
SHAPE01151,45.905857,11.040211,863
SHAPE01151,45.90569,11.040257,864
SHAPE01151,45.90542,11.040331,865
SHAPE01151,45.90443,11.040687,866
SHAPE01151,45.904297,11.040751,867
SHAPE01151,45.904118,11.04084,868
SHAPE01151,45.90409,11.040818,869
SHAPE01151,45.904057,11.040814,870
SHAPE01151,45.90402,11.040837,871
SHAPE01151,45.90399,11.040886,872
SHAPE01151,45.903778,11.04093,873
SHAPE01151,45.903656,11.040951,874
SHAPE01151,45.902164,11.041406,875
SHAPE01151,45.90191,11.041485,876
SHAPE01151,45.90178,11.041521,877
SHAPE01151,45.901737,11.041533,878
SHAPE01151,45.90131,11.041651,879
SHAPE01151,45.90102,11.041728,880
SHAPE01151,45.90058,11.041845,881
SHAPE01151,45.900555,11.041854,882
SHAPE01151,45.900352,11.041912,883
SHAPE01151,45.90015,11.04197,884
SHAPE01151,45.90015,11.04197,885
SHAPE01151,45.90011,11.041983,886
SHAPE01151,45.899906,11.042041,887
SHAPE01151,45.899734,11.042096,888
SHAPE01151,45.899483,11.042162,889
SHAPE01151,45.89927,11.042235,890
SHAPE01151,45.898983,11.042303,891
SHAPE01151,45.89894,11.042313,892
SHAPE01151,45.898773,11.042297,893
SHAPE01151,45.898766,11.042229,894
SHAPE01151,45.898727,11.042192,895
SHAPE01151,45.898678,11.042181,896
SHAPE01151,45.898636,11.042188,897
SHAPE01151,45.89861,11.042197,898
SHAPE01151,45.898365,11.042089,899
SHAPE01151,45.89744,11.041413,900
SHAPE01151,45.897324,11.041326,901
SHAPE01151,45.897186,11.041214,902
SHAPE01151,45.89686,11.040945,903
SHAPE01151,45.896492,11.040685,904
SHAPE01151,45.896492,11.040685,905
SHAPE01151,45.89642,11.040632,906
SHAPE01151,45.896057,11.040434,907
SHAPE01151,45.89562,11.040388,908
SHAPE01151,45.895557,11.040381,909
SHAPE01151,45.8955,11.040374,910
SHAPE01151,45.89454,11.040239,911
SHAPE01151,45.893646,11.040163,912
SHAPE01151,45.8936,11.040163,913
SHAPE01151,45.893436,11.040155,914
SHAPE01151,45.893364,11.040154,915
SHAPE01151,45.893326,11.040154,916
SHAPE01151,45.8929,11.040123,917
SHAPE01151,45.89268,11.040156,918
SHAPE01151,45.892456,11.040211,919
SHAPE01151,45.892315,11.040208,920
SHAPE01151,45.892174,11.040204,921
SHAPE01151,45.892006,11.040144,922
SHAPE01151,45.891937,11.040125,923
SHAPE01151,45.891876,11.040098,924
SHAPE01151,45.891903,11.039939,925
SHAPE01151,45.892033,11.039598,926
SHAPE01151,45.892075,11.039481,927
SHAPE01151,45.892155,11.03926,928
SHAPE01151,45.892223,11.039063,929
SHAPE01151,45.89223,11.039035,930
SHAPE01151,45.892303,11.038857,931
SHAPE01151,45.892475,11.038425,932
SHAPE01151,45.892475,11.038425,933
SHAPE01151,45.892628,11.038049,934
SHAPE01151,45.892647,11.037875,935
SHAPE01151,45.892647,11.037636,936
SHAPE01151,45.892647,11.037525,937
SHAPE01151,45.89231,11.03752,938
SHAPE01151,45.891953,11.037516,939
SHAPE01151,45.89172,11.037512,940
SHAPE01151,45.891582,11.03751,941
SHAPE01151,45.891254,11.037505,942
SHAPE01151,45.891026,11.037502,943
SHAPE01151,45.890957,11.037501,944
SHAPE01151,45.890957,11.03744,945
SHAPE01151,45.890965,11.036715,946
SHAPE01151,45.890965,11.035538,947
SHAPE01151,45.890965,11.035457,948
SHAPE01151,45.89097,11.035336,949
SHAPE01151,45.891056,11.034954,950
SHAPE01151,45.89109,11.034911,951
SHAPE01151,45.891117,11.034858,952
SHAPE01151,45.891136,11.034796,953
SHAPE01151,45.891144,11.034731,954
SHAPE01151,45.891132,11.03464,955
SHAPE01151,45.8911,11.034559,956
SHAPE01151,45.891052,11.034497,957
SHAPE01151,45.89103,11.034477,958
SHAPE01151,45.891,11.034464,959
SHAPE01151,45.89097,11.034457,960
SHAPE01151,45.890923,11.03446,961
SHAPE01151,45.890873,11.03448,962
SHAPE01151,45.890797,11.034415,963
SHAPE01151,45.890747,11.034375,964
SHAPE01151,45.89073,11.034368,965
SHAPE01151,45.890614,11.034236,966
SHAPE01151,45.890522,11.03416,967
SHAPE01151,45.89045,11.034108,968
SHAPE01151,45.890385,11.034075,969
SHAPE01151,45.890026,11.033966,970
SHAPE01151,45.889984,11.033973,971
SHAPE01151,45.889545,11.033882,972
SHAPE01151,45.889545,11.033882,973
SHAPE01151,45.889427,11.033857,974
SHAPE01151,45.889263,11.033818,975
SHAPE01151,45.88869,11.033694,976
SHAPE01151,45.888325,11.033536,977
SHAPE01151,45.88808,11.033437,978
SHAPE01151,45.887833,11.033342,979
SHAPE01151,45.887596,11.033259,980
SHAPE01151,45.88738,11.033216,981
SHAPE01151,45.88686,11.033088,982
SHAPE01151,45.886745,11.033072,983
SHAPE01151,45.88667,11.033074,984
SHAPE01151,45.886642,11.033065,985
SHAPE01151,45.886616,11.033067,986
SHAPE01151,45.88659,11.03308,987
SHAPE01151,45.886547,11.033046,988
SHAPE01151,45.88652,11.033029,989
SHAPE01151,45.886436,11.033004,990
SHAPE01151,45.885876,11.032923,991
SHAPE01151,45.88559,11.032904,992
SHAPE01151,45.885193,11.032829,993
SHAPE01151,45.88485,11.032769,994
SHAPE01151,45.88482,11.032763,995
SHAPE01151,45.88468,11.032743,996
SHAPE01151,45.883747,11.032603,997
SHAPE01151,45.883595,11.032579,998
SHAPE01151,45.883205,11.032501,999
SHAPE01151,45.882553,11.032375,1000
SHAPE01151,45.88221,11.032239,1001
SHAPE01151,45.88198,11.032156,1002
SHAPE01151,45.88148,11.031962,1003
SHAPE01151,45.88135,11.031918,1004
SHAPE01151,45.88135,11.031918,1005
SHAPE01151,45.88116,11.031848,1006
SHAPE01151,45.881077,11.031816,1007
SHAPE01151,45.880924,11.031761,1008
SHAPE01151,45.88081,11.031664,1009
SHAPE01151,45.88076,11.031592,1010
SHAPE01151,45.880737,11.031557,1011
SHAPE01151,45.88071,11.031459,1012
SHAPE01151,45.88066,11.031379,1013
SHAPE01151,45.880596,11.031328,1014
SHAPE01151,45.880524,11.031312,1015
SHAPE01151,45.88045,11.031333,1016
SHAPE01151,45.880405,11.031369,1017
SHAPE01151,45.880367,11.031422,1018
SHAPE01151,45.88034,11.031474,1019
SHAPE01151,45.880325,11.031531,1020
SHAPE01151,45.880207,11.031698,1021
SHAPE01151,45.880096,11.031817,1022
SHAPE01151,45.879917,11.031827,1023
SHAPE01151,45.879005,11.031865,1024
SHAPE01151,45.8779,11.031914,1025
SHAPE01151,45.877346,11.031943,1026
SHAPE01151,45.87708,11.031992,1027
SHAPE01151,45.877052,11.031974,1028
SHAPE01151,45.87702,11.031966,1029
SHAPE01151,45.876995,11.031971,1030
SHAPE01151,45.876965,11.031988,1031
SHAPE01151,45.876617,11.032024,1032
SHAPE01151,45.87649,11.032007,1033
SHAPE01151,45.87592,11.031922,1034
SHAPE01151,45.875862,11.031912,1035
SHAPE01151,45.875793,11.0319,1036
SHAPE01151,45.87561,11.031867,1037
SHAPE01151,45.87561,11.031867,1038
SHAPE01151,45.875328,11.031816,1039
SHAPE01151,45.874523,11.03167,1040
SHAPE01151,45.87383,11.031557,1041
SHAPE01151,45.87321,11.03144,1042
SHAPE01151,45.873108,11.031323,1043
SHAPE01151,45.87301,11.031183,1044
SHAPE01151,45.872993,11.031138,1045
SHAPE01151,45.87297,11.0311,1046
SHAPE01151,45.872944,11.031072,1047
SHAPE01151,45.872883,11.03093,1048
SHAPE01151,45.87284,11.030726,1049
SHAPE01151,45.872845,11.030426,1050
SHAPE01151,45.872833,11.029164,1051
SHAPE01151,45.872856,11.0291,1052
SHAPE01151,45.87286,11.029088,1053
SHAPE01151,45.872864,11.029074,1054
SHAPE01151,45.872868,11.029058,1055
SHAPE01151,45.872864,11.029043,1056
SHAPE01151,45.872864,11.029036,1057
SHAPE01151,45.87286,11.029028,1058
SHAPE01151,45.872856,11.029021,1059
SHAPE01151,45.872826,11.028955,1060
SHAPE01151,45.872818,11.028777,1061
SHAPE01151,45.872795,11.027532,1062
SHAPE01151,45.872784,11.026323,1063
SHAPE01151,45.872776,11.02559,1064
SHAPE01151,45.87276,11.024456,1065
SHAPE01151,45.87276,11.024337,1066
SHAPE01151,45.87276,11.024337,1067
SHAPE01151,45.87276,11.02427,1068
SHAPE01151,45.87275,11.023262,1069
SHAPE01151,45.872746,11.022463,1070
SHAPE01151,45.872734,11.022193,1071
SHAPE01151,45.872715,11.021965,1072
SHAPE01151,45.872684,11.021716,1073
SHAPE01151,45.872646,11.021494,1074
SHAPE01151,45.87259,11.021136,1075
SHAPE01151,45.872574,11.020941,1076
SHAPE01151,45.8726,11.020896,1077
SHAPE01151,45.87262,11.020844,1078
SHAPE01151,45.87264,11.020766,1079
SHAPE01151,45.872643,11.020684,1080
SHAPE01151,45.87263,11.020604,1081
SHAPE01151,45.87261,11.020531,1082
SHAPE01151,45.872574,11.020474,1083
SHAPE01151,45.872536,11.02043,1084
SHAPE01151,45.87249,11.020398,1085
SHAPE01151,45.87244,11.020382,1086
SHAPE01151,45.87241,11.02038,1087
SHAPE01151,45.872375,11.020384,1088
SHAPE01151,45.872295,11.020287,1089
SHAPE01151,45.87218,11.02007,1090
SHAPE01151,45.872032,11.019679,1091
SHAPE01151,45.87181,11.019259,1092
SHAPE01151,45.87164,11.019001,1093
SHAPE01151,45.871197,11.018324,1094
SHAPE01151,45.870937,11.017923,1095
SHAPE01151,45.870556,11.017313,1096
SHAPE01151,45.870506,11.017237,1097
SHAPE01151,45.87019,11.016737,1098
SHAPE01151,45.87019,11.016737,1099
SHAPE01151,45.87015,11.016674,1100
SHAPE01151,45.869053,11.014891,1101
SHAPE01151,45.86887,11.014535,1102
SHAPE01151,45.868813,11.014409,1103
SHAPE01151,45.868813,11.014409,1104
SHAPE01151,45.868565,11.013825,1105
SHAPE01151,45.868443,11.01343,1106
SHAPE01151,45.868423,11.013336,1107
SHAPE01151,45.868393,11.013167,1108
SHAPE01151,45.868378,11.01306,1109
SHAPE01151,45.868374,11.01298,1110
SHAPE01151,45.868374,11.01287,1111
SHAPE01151,45.868385,11.012849,1112
SHAPE01151,45.868404,11.012794,1113
SHAPE01151,45.868412,11.012733,1114
SHAPE01151,45.868404,11.012673,1115
SHAPE01151,45.868385,11.012621,1116
SHAPE01151,45.86836,11.012577,1117
SHAPE01151,45.86832,11.012548,1118
SHAPE01151,45.86828,11.012535,1119
SHAPE01151,45.86824,11.01254,1120
SHAPE01151,45.868187,11.012577,1121
SHAPE01151,45.868122,11.012444,1122
SHAPE01151,45.868,11.012141,1123
SHAPE01151,45.867687,11.011245,1124
SHAPE01151,45.867447,11.010715,1125
SHAPE01151,45.867382,11.010588,1126
SHAPE01151,45.86731,11.010462,1127
SHAPE01151,45.86722,11.010305,1128
SHAPE01151,45.866825,11.009671,1129
SHAPE01151,45.86662,11.009332,1130
SHAPE01151,45.86655,11.009212,1131
SHAPE01151,45.86653,11.009176,1132
SHAPE01151,45.866455,11.009021,1133
SHAPE01151,45.866405,11.008918,1134
SHAPE01151,45.866367,11.008828,1135
SHAPE01151,45.866344,11.008743,1136
SHAPE01151,45.86632,11.008604,1137
SHAPE01151,45.86631,11.008471,1138
SHAPE01151,45.86631,11.008412,1139
SHAPE01151,45.86632,11.008353,1140
SHAPE01151,45.86636,11.008236,1141
SHAPE01151,45.866394,11.008195,1142
SHAPE01151,45.86643,11.008146,1143
SHAPE01151,45.86645,11.008092,1144
SHAPE01151,45.866474,11.008034,1145
SHAPE01151,45.86649,11.007971,1146
SHAPE01151,45.866497,11.007906,1147
SHAPE01151,45.866497,11.007839,1148
SHAPE01151,45.866493,11.007773,1149
SHAPE01151,45.86648,11.00771,1150
SHAPE01151,45.866463,11.007649,1151
SHAPE01151,45.86644,11.007593,1152
SHAPE01151,45.86641,11.007542,1153
SHAPE01151,45.866257,11.007278,1154
SHAPE01151,45.865963,11.006845,1155
SHAPE01151,45.865707,11.00649,1156
SHAPE01151,45.865643,11.006384,1157
SHAPE01151,45.865467,11.006092,1158
SHAPE01151,45.865067,11.005326,1159
SHAPE01151,45.864586,11.004451,1160
SHAPE01151,45.86439,11.004167,1161
SHAPE01151,45.86409,11.003729,1162
SHAPE01151,45.86388,11.003442,1163
SHAPE01151,45.863724,11.003276,1164
SHAPE01151,45.863567,11.003156,1165
SHAPE01151,45.8634,11.003058,1166
SHAPE01151,45.862057,11.002366,1167
SHAPE01151,45.861942,11.002218,1168
SHAPE01151,45.861916,11.002181,1169
SHAPE01151,45.861843,11.002032,1170
SHAPE01151,45.86184,11.001966,1171
SHAPE01151,45.861816,11.001905,1172
SHAPE01151,45.86179,11.001855,1173
SHAPE01151,45.861748,11.001818,1174
SHAPE01151,45.861702,11.001698,1175
SHAPE01151,45.861652,11.001554,1176
SHAPE01151,45.86166,11.001488,1177
SHAPE01151,45.861675,11.001422,1178
SHAPE01151,45.861813,11.000912,1179
SHAPE01151,45.861847,11.000805,1180
SHAPE01151,45.861893,11.00068,1181
SHAPE01151,45.86192,11.000616,1182
SHAPE01151,45.86192,11.000616,1183
SHAPE01151,45.862106,11.000177,1184
SHAPE01151,45.86216,11.000036,1185
SHAPE01151,45.862198,10.99994,1186
SHAPE01151,45.86232,10.999634,1187
SHAPE01151,45.86243,10.999344,1188
SHAPE01151,45.862762,10.998434,1189
SHAPE01151,45.862778,10.998383,1190
SHAPE01151,45.86313,10.997467,1191
SHAPE01151,45.86315,10.99741,1192
SHAPE01151,45.86315,10.99741,1193
SHAPE01151,45.863174,10.997345,1194
SHAPE01151,45.863453,10.996586,1195
SHAPE01151,45.863564,10.996232,1196
SHAPE01151,45.86359,10.996122,1197
SHAPE01151,45.86361,10.996001,1198
SHAPE01151,45.86362,10.995779,1199
SHAPE01151,45.863575,10.995526,1200
SHAPE01151,45.863445,10.995214,1201
SHAPE01151,45.86294,10.994555,1202
SHAPE01151,45.86242,10.993843,1203
SHAPE01151,45.86233,10.993752,1204
SHAPE01151,45.86223,10.993675,1205
SHAPE01151,45.86211,10.99361,1206
SHAPE01151,45.862,10.993566,1207
SHAPE01151,45.8619,10.993539,1208
SHAPE01151,45.861805,10.993526,1209
SHAPE01151,45.861534,10.993492,1210
SHAPE01151,45.861454,10.993475,1211
SHAPE01151,45.861435,10.993467,1212
SHAPE01151,45.861374,10.993442,1213
SHAPE01151,45.861248,10.993359,1214
SHAPE01151,45.86115,10.993264,1215
SHAPE01151,45.86112,10.993228,1216
SHAPE01151,45.86109,10.993185,1217
SHAPE01151,45.86103,10.993091,1218
SHAPE01151,45.860455,10.991934,1219
SHAPE01151,45.860188,10.991475,1220
SHAPE01151,45.860146,10.991433,1221
SHAPE01151,45.860046,10.991339,1222
SHAPE01151,45.860046,10.991339,1223
SHAPE01151,45.859882,10.991186,1224
SHAPE01151,45.859047,10.990681,1225
SHAPE01151,45.858788,10.990528,1226
SHAPE01151,45.858765,10.990515,1227
SHAPE01151,45.857136,10.989562,1228
SHAPE01151,45.85713,10.989484,1229
SHAPE01151,45.85679,10.989066,1230
SHAPE01151,45.85679,10.989066,1231
SHAPE01151,45.85675,10.989018,1232
SHAPE01151,45.856594,10.988826,1233
SHAPE01151,45.856567,10.98897,1234
SHAPE01151,45.856552,10.989037,1235
SHAPE01151,45.85653,10.989081,1236
SHAPE01151,45.85649,10.989124,1237
SHAPE01151,45.85646,10.989149,1238
SHAPE01151,45.856426,10.989163,1239
SHAPE01151,45.856346,10.989182,1240
SHAPE01151,45.856052,10.989032,1241
SHAPE01151,45.855923,10.988946,1242
SHAPE01151,45.855797,10.988846,1243
SHAPE01151,45.85575,10.988801,1244
SHAPE01151,45.855705,10.988755,1245
SHAPE01151,45.855637,10.988674,1246
SHAPE01151,45.855614,10.988648,1247
SHAPE01151,45.85559,10.988619,1248
SHAPE01151,45.85554,10.988558,1249
SHAPE01151,45.855522,10.988528,1250
SHAPE01151,45.85539,10.988312,1251
SHAPE01151,45.85516,10.987913,1252
SHAPE01151,45.854893,10.98746,1253
SHAPE01151,45.854813,10.987312,1254
SHAPE01151,45.854748,10.987181,1255
SHAPE01151,45.854664,10.986967,1256
SHAPE01151,45.85458,10.986687,1257
SHAPE01151,45.85457,10.986648,1258
SHAPE01151,45.854504,10.986365,1259
SHAPE01151,45.85447,10.986103,1260
SHAPE01151,45.854393,10.985558,1261
SHAPE01151,45.854324,10.98501,1262
SHAPE01151,45.85421,10.984131,1263
SHAPE01151,45.854168,10.983763,1264
SHAPE01151,45.854137,10.983513,1265
SHAPE01151,45.854103,10.983257,1266
SHAPE01151,45.85409,10.983182,1267
SHAPE01151,45.854034,10.982833,1268
SHAPE01151,45.853985,10.982592,1269
SHAPE01151,45.853947,10.982411,1270
SHAPE01151,45.85389,10.982208,1271
SHAPE01151,45.853806,10.981962,1272
SHAPE01151,45.85378,10.981897,1273
SHAPE01151,45.853706,10.981713,1274
SHAPE01151,45.85369,10.981676,1275
SHAPE01151,45.853683,10.981653,1276
SHAPE01151,45.85347,10.981087,1277
SHAPE01151,45.85326,10.980552,1278
SHAPE01151,45.85321,10.980436,1279
SHAPE01151,45.853165,10.980339,1280
SHAPE01151,45.853085,10.980225,1281
SHAPE01151,45.853,10.980123,1282
SHAPE01151,45.852905,10.980041,1283
SHAPE01151,45.85275,10.979929,1284
SHAPE01151,45.852722,10.979916,1285
SHAPE01151,45.85251,10.979799,1286
SHAPE01151,45.852486,10.979788,1287
SHAPE01151,45.85222,10.97963,1288
SHAPE01151,45.852165,10.979592,1289
SHAPE01151,45.852016,10.979497,1290
SHAPE01151,45.85198,10.979467,1291
SHAPE01151,45.851944,10.979437,1292
SHAPE01151,45.851917,10.979406,1293
SHAPE01151,45.851864,10.979337,1294
SHAPE01151,45.851795,10.979223,1295
SHAPE01151,45.851776,10.979195,1296
SHAPE01151,45.85172,10.979114,1297
SHAPE01151,45.851696,10.979068,1298
SHAPE01151,45.851612,10.978929,1299
SHAPE01151,45.851578,10.978865,1300
SHAPE01151,45.851547,10.978811,1301
SHAPE01151,45.851547,10.978811,1302
SHAPE01151,45.851513,10.97875,1303
SHAPE01151,45.85144,10.978605,1304
SHAPE01151,45.851364,10.97849,1305
SHAPE01151,45.85133,10.978433,1306
SHAPE01151,45.851215,10.97825,1307
SHAPE01151,45.85113,10.978104,1308
SHAPE01151,45.851044,10.977944,1309
SHAPE01151,45.851025,10.977909,1310
SHAPE01151,45.850967,10.97781,1311
SHAPE01151,45.850933,10.977731,1312
SHAPE01151,45.850903,10.977644,1313
SHAPE01151,45.850872,10.977503,1314
SHAPE01151,45.850838,10.977284,1315
SHAPE01151,45.850822,10.977093,1316
SHAPE01151,45.850826,10.976871,1317
SHAPE01151,45.850826,10.976856,1318
SHAPE01151,45.850845,10.976643,1319
SHAPE01151,45.85091,10.976217,1320
SHAPE01151,45.851006,10.975455,1321
SHAPE01151,45.851086,10.974838,1322
SHAPE01151,45.851135,10.974593,1323
SHAPE01151,45.8512,10.974352,1324
SHAPE01151,45.85121,10.974316,1325
SHAPE01151,45.851215,10.974275,1326
SHAPE01151,45.851276,10.973703,1327
SHAPE01151,45.851376,10.973235,1328
SHAPE01151,45.851597,10.972616,1329
SHAPE01151,45.85167,10.972445,1330
SHAPE01151,45.851833,10.972049,1331
SHAPE01151,45.851833,10.972049,1332
SHAPE01151,45.852062,10.971505,1333
SHAPE01151,45.85207,10.971484,1334
SHAPE01151,45.852352,10.970753,1335
SHAPE01151,45.852436,10.970543,1336
SHAPE01151,45.85245,10.970508,1337
SHAPE01151,45.852524,10.970325,1338
SHAPE01151,45.85259,10.970149,1339
SHAPE01151,45.85317,10.968691,1340
SHAPE01151,45.853233,10.968545,1341
SHAPE01151,45.85339,10.968103,1342
SHAPE01151,45.853497,10.967813,1343
SHAPE01151,45.853596,10.967516,1344
SHAPE01151,45.853596,10.967516,1345
SHAPE01151,45.853615,10.967465,1346
SHAPE01151,45.853657,10.967273,1347
SHAPE01151,45.853695,10.967096,1348
SHAPE01151,45.85372,10.966764,1349
SHAPE01151,45.853683,10.966064,1350
SHAPE01151,45.85363,10.965144,1351
SHAPE01151,45.85362,10.964933,1352
SHAPE01151,45.853596,10.964272,1353
SHAPE01151,45.85366,10.963554,1354
SHAPE01151,45.85384,10.961973,1355
SHAPE01151,45.853867,10.961433,1356
SHAPE01151,45.85383,10.959575,1357
SHAPE01151,45.853855,10.959114,1358
SHAPE01151,45.85389,10.958848,1359
SHAPE01151,45.853996,10.958323,1360
SHAPE01151,45.854095,10.957947,1361
SHAPE01151,45.854374,10.9571,1362
SHAPE01151,45.854416,10.95695,1363
SHAPE01151,45.854477,10.956726,1364
SHAPE01151,45.854546,10.956408,1365
SHAPE01151,45.854588,10.95607,1366
SHAPE01151,45.854607,10.95586,1367
SHAPE01151,45.854618,10.955782,1368
SHAPE01151,45.854626,10.955687,1369
SHAPE01151,45.854633,10.955513,1370
SHAPE01151,45.854633,10.955343,1371
SHAPE01151,45.854572,10.95482,1372
SHAPE01151,45.854507,10.954373,1373
SHAPE01151,45.8543,10.953075,1374
SHAPE01151,45.854286,10.95293,1375
SHAPE01151,45.854282,10.952789,1376
SHAPE01151,45.85428,10.952622,1377
SHAPE01151,45.854282,10.952456,1378
SHAPE01151,45.85431,10.952085,1379
SHAPE01151,45.854443,10.951062,1380
SHAPE01151,45.85467,10.949212,1381
SHAPE01151,45.85467,10.949212,1382
SHAPE01151,45.854675,10.949173,1383
SHAPE01151,45.85503,10.946424,1384
SHAPE01151,45.85503,10.946424,1385
SHAPE01151,45.855038,10.946356,1386
SHAPE01151,45.85505,10.946228,1387
SHAPE01151,45.855484,10.942694,1388
SHAPE01151,45.855503,10.94252,1389
SHAPE01151,45.855515,10.942365,1390
SHAPE01151,45.85551,10.942232,1391
SHAPE01151,45.85551,10.942085,1392
SHAPE01151,45.8555,10.941931,1393
SHAPE01151,45.85548,10.941798,1394
SHAPE01151,45.855453,10.941666,1395
SHAPE01151,45.85539,10.941403,1396
SHAPE01151,45.8553,10.941089,1397
SHAPE01151,45.854767,10.939178,1398
SHAPE01151,45.854485,10.93822,1399
SHAPE01151,45.85424,10.937426,1400
SHAPE01151,45.85422,10.937328,1401
SHAPE01151,45.85421,10.937227,1402
SHAPE01151,45.854164,10.936876,1403
SHAPE01151,45.854145,10.936511,1404
SHAPE01151,45.854153,10.93635,1405
SHAPE01151,45.85418,10.936179,1406
SHAPE01151,45.854267,10.935736,1407
SHAPE01151,45.854446,10.934974,1408
SHAPE01151,45.854538,10.934559,1409
SHAPE01151,45.854546,10.934518,1410
SHAPE01151,45.85456,10.934524,1411
SHAPE01151,45.85456,10.934524,1412
SHAPE01151,45.854546,10.934518,1413
SHAPE01151,45.85463,10.93414,1414
SHAPE01151,45.854652,10.934036,1415
SHAPE01151,45.85484,10.933211,1416
SHAPE01151,45.854893,10.932967,1417
SHAPE01151,45.854965,10.932694,1418
SHAPE01151,45.85504,10.932456,1419
SHAPE01151,45.855106,10.932283,1420
SHAPE01151,45.85515,10.932216,1421
SHAPE01151,45.855186,10.932206,1422
SHAPE01151,45.85522,10.932187,1423
SHAPE01151,45.855255,10.932158,1424
SHAPE01151,45.855286,10.932122,1425
SHAPE01151,45.85531,10.932077,1426
SHAPE01151,45.85533,10.931988,1427
SHAPE01151,45.855335,10.931891,1428
SHAPE01151,45.855324,10.931822,1429
SHAPE01151,45.8553,10.931759,1430
SHAPE01151,45.855267,10.931706,1431
SHAPE01151,45.85526,10.931623,1432
SHAPE01151,45.85527,10.931449,1433
SHAPE01151,45.855312,10.931141,1434
SHAPE01151,45.855354,10.930948,1435
SHAPE01151,45.85548,10.93041,1436
SHAPE01151,45.85549,10.930362,1437
SHAPE01151,45.855526,10.930202,1438
SHAPE01151,45.85557,10.930013,1439
SHAPE01151,45.855625,10.92977,1440
SHAPE01151,45.855625,10.92977,1441
SHAPE01151,45.855816,10.928939,1442
SHAPE01151,45.855816,10.928931,1443
SHAPE01151,45.85593,10.928408,1444
SHAPE01151,45.855965,10.928255,1445
SHAPE01151,45.855984,10.928166,1446
SHAPE01151,45.856087,10.927668,1447
SHAPE01151,45.85648,10.925856,1448
SHAPE01151,45.856785,10.924614,1449
SHAPE01151,45.85734,10.922163,1450
SHAPE01151,45.857506,10.921443,1451
SHAPE01151,45.85756,10.921273,1452
SHAPE01151,45.8576,10.921161,1453
SHAPE01151,45.85762,10.921112,1454
SHAPE01151,45.85764,10.921064,1455
SHAPE01151,45.85767,10.920995,1456
SHAPE01151,45.85771,10.920909,1457
SHAPE01151,45.857758,10.920823,1458
SHAPE01151,45.85783,10.920722,1459
SHAPE01151,45.85786,10.920686,1460
SHAPE01151,45.857983,10.920522,1461
SHAPE01151,45.85803,10.920478,1462
SHAPE01151,45.85809,10.920423,1463
SHAPE01151,45.858208,10.920322,1464
SHAPE01151,45.858364,10.920188,1465
SHAPE01151,45.8585,10.920069,1466
SHAPE01151,45.860622,10.91828,1467
SHAPE01151,45.861355,10.917645,1468
SHAPE01151,45.861523,10.917515,1469
SHAPE01151,45.8617,10.9174,1470
SHAPE01151,45.862034,10.917222,1471
SHAPE01151,45.862602,10.917023,1472
SHAPE01151,45.863384,10.916783,1473
SHAPE01151,45.863583,10.916724,1474
SHAPE01151,45.86379,10.916671,1475
SHAPE01151,45.863968,10.916609,1476
SHAPE01151,45.864124,10.916547,1477
SHAPE01151,45.86426,10.916469,1478
SHAPE01151,45.8644,10.916361,1479
SHAPE01151,45.864693,10.916085,1480
SHAPE01151,45.86498,10.915783,1481
SHAPE01151,45.865555,10.915192,1482
SHAPE01151,45.86568,10.915088,1483
SHAPE01151,45.86581,10.914997,1484
SHAPE01151,45.86597,10.914907,1485
SHAPE01151,45.866135,10.914845,1486
SHAPE01151,45.8665,10.914759,1487
SHAPE01151,45.867157,10.914707,1488
SHAPE01151,45.867634,10.914664,1489
SHAPE01151,45.8677,10.914644,1490
SHAPE01151,45.867767,10.914606,1491
SHAPE01151,45.867832,10.914566,1492
SHAPE01151,45.867893,10.914507,1493
SHAPE01151,45.867935,10.914442,1494
SHAPE01151,45.867977,10.914359,1495
SHAPE01151,45.868008,10.914264,1496
SHAPE01151,45.868027,10.914162,1497
SHAPE01151,45.86811,10.913297,1498
SHAPE01151,45.86814,10.913147,1499
SHAPE01151,45.86818,10.913005,1500
SHAPE01151,45.868324,10.912643,1501
SHAPE01151,45.868713,10.911849,1502
SHAPE01151,45.86888,10.911419,1503
SHAPE01151,45.868923,10.911135,1504
SHAPE01151,45.868935,10.911016,1505
SHAPE01151,45.86893,10.910895,1506
SHAPE01151,45.868896,10.910694,1507
SHAPE01151,45.86883,10.910494,1508
SHAPE01151,45.868626,10.909893,1509
SHAPE01151,45.86845,10.909401,1510
SHAPE01151,45.868366,10.909142,1511
SHAPE01151,45.868313,10.908883,1512
SHAPE01151,45.868263,10.908587,1513
SHAPE01151,45.868202,10.9081,1514
SHAPE01151,45.868176,10.90772,1515
SHAPE01151,45.868183,10.907559,1516
SHAPE01151,45.868202,10.907435,1517
SHAPE01151,45.86824,10.907293,1518
SHAPE01151,45.868324,10.907127,1519
SHAPE01151,45.868393,10.907036,1520
SHAPE01151,45.868454,10.906977,1521
SHAPE01151,45.868515,10.90693,1522
SHAPE01151,45.868603,10.906889,1523
SHAPE01151,45.86868,10.906883,1524
SHAPE01151,45.86876,10.906883,1525
SHAPE01151,45.868816,10.906889,1526
SHAPE01151,45.86888,10.90691,1527
SHAPE01151,45.868954,10.90695,1528
SHAPE01151,45.869022,10.907006,1529
SHAPE01151,45.86923,10.907211,1530
SHAPE01151,45.86958,10.907531,1531
SHAPE01151,45.86969,10.907602,1532
SHAPE01151,45.8698,10.907657,1533
SHAPE01151,45.870056,10.907722,1534
SHAPE01151,45.870552,10.907843,1535
SHAPE01151,45.870823,10.907887,1536
SHAPE01151,45.8709,10.907892,1537
SHAPE01151,45.871105,10.907922,1538
SHAPE01151,45.87118,10.907916,1539
SHAPE01151,45.871296,10.907901,1540
SHAPE01151,45.871414,10.907863,1541
SHAPE01151,45.871746,10.907757,1542
SHAPE01151,45.873203,10.907219,1543
SHAPE01151,45.873333,10.907164,1544
SHAPE01151,45.873398,10.907126,1545
SHAPE01151,45.873512,10.907063,1546
SHAPE01151,45.873608,10.906959,1547
SHAPE01151,45.873642,10.906915,1548
SHAPE01151,45.873688,10.906857,1549
SHAPE01151,45.87384,10.906619,1550
SHAPE01151,45.873966,10.906414,1551
SHAPE01151,45.87399,10.906378,1552
SHAPE01151,45.87399,10.906378,1553
SHAPE01151,45.874344,10.905774,1554
SHAPE01151,45.874424,10.905672,1555
SHAPE01151,45.874477,10.905614,1556
SHAPE01151,45.874588,10.905532,1557
SHAPE01151,45.874725,10.905457,1558
SHAPE01151,45.875492,10.905239,1559
SHAPE01151,45.875816,10.905166,1560
SHAPE01151,45.875957,10.90511,1561
SHAPE01151,45.876076,10.905037,1562
SHAPE01151,45.876205,10.904922,1563
SHAPE01151,45.876366,10.904734,1564
SHAPE01151,45.8765,10.904513,1565
SHAPE01151,45.876743,10.903972,1566
SHAPE01151,45.87696,10.903481,1567
SHAPE01151,45.877316,10.902713,1568
SHAPE01151,45.877647,10.901964,1569
SHAPE01151,45.87768,10.90188,1570
SHAPE01151,45.877724,10.90178,1571
SHAPE01151,45.87775,10.901706,1572
SHAPE01151,45.877815,10.90149,1573
SHAPE01151,45.877884,10.901196,1574
SHAPE01151,45.877907,10.901094,1575
SHAPE01151,45.877956,10.899741,1576
SHAPE01151,45.877964,10.899458,1577
SHAPE01151,45.877968,10.898823,1578
SHAPE01151,45.877975,10.898547,1579
SHAPE01151,45.877987,10.897985,1580
SHAPE01151,45.877987,10.897932,1581
SHAPE01151,45.87799,10.897809,1582
SHAPE01151,45.878,10.897455,1583
SHAPE01151,45.87801,10.897107,1584
SHAPE01151,45.87801,10.897056,1585
SHAPE01151,45.87802,10.89679,1586
SHAPE01151,45.87803,10.896636,1587
SHAPE01151,45.878033,10.896265,1588
SHAPE01151,45.878036,10.896043,1589
SHAPE01151,45.878036,10.895982,1590
SHAPE01151,45.87804,10.895936,1591
SHAPE01151,45.87805,10.895552,1592
SHAPE01151,45.878056,10.895368,1593
SHAPE01151,45.87806,10.895206,1594
SHAPE01151,45.878067,10.894931,1595
SHAPE01151,45.87807,10.894866,1596
SHAPE01151,45.87807,10.894789,1597
SHAPE01151,45.878075,10.894591,1598
SHAPE01151,45.878082,10.894463,1599
SHAPE01151,45.878086,10.894271,1600
SHAPE01151,45.878098,10.894094,1601
SHAPE01151,45.878113,10.893982,1602
SHAPE01151,45.878128,10.893843,1603
SHAPE01151,45.87813,10.893815,1604
SHAPE01151,45.87817,10.893604,1605
SHAPE01151,45.878334,10.892703,1606
SHAPE01151,45.878365,10.892533,1607
SHAPE01151,45.878403,10.892316,1608
SHAPE01151,45.878433,10.892096,1609
SHAPE01151,45.87845,10.892022,1610
SHAPE01151,45.87846,10.891806,1611
SHAPE01151,45.87847,10.891479,1612
SHAPE01151,45.87846,10.891009,1613
SHAPE01151,45.87846,10.890912,1614
SHAPE01151,45.878456,10.890668,1615
SHAPE01151,45.878456,10.890668,1616
SHAPE01151,45.878452,10.890405,1617
SHAPE01151,45.87845,10.889997,1618
SHAPE01151,45.878433,10.889359,1619
SHAPE01151,45.878456,10.889274,1620
SHAPE01151,45.878475,10.889204,1621
SHAPE01151,45.878506,10.889134,1622
SHAPE01151,45.87851,10.889124,1623
SHAPE01151,45.87856,10.889043,1624
SHAPE01151,45.878586,10.889005,1625
SHAPE01151,45.878616,10.888989,1626
SHAPE01151,45.878643,10.88897,1627
SHAPE01151,45.87867,10.888945,1628
SHAPE01151,45.878693,10.888893,1629
SHAPE01151,45.8787,10.888829,1630
SHAPE01151,45.878704,10.888721,1631
SHAPE01151,45.878704,10.888618,1632
SHAPE01151,45.8787,10.888535,1633
SHAPE01151,45.87868,10.888465,1634
SHAPE01151,45.878654,10.888407,1635
SHAPE01151,45.87862,10.888367,1636
SHAPE01151,45.87859,10.888348,1637
SHAPE01151,45.878555,10.888338,1638
SHAPE01151,45.878525,10.888341,1639
SHAPE01151,45.878498,10.888287,1640
SHAPE01151,45.878483,10.888244,1641
SHAPE01151,45.878468,10.888165,1642
SHAPE01151,45.878464,10.888062,1643
SHAPE01151,45.87848,10.888001,1644
SHAPE01151,45.878494,10.887952,1645
SHAPE01151,45.878525,10.887874,1646
SHAPE01151,45.878563,10.887796,1647
SHAPE01151,45.87861,10.887728,1648
SHAPE01151,45.87866,10.887662,1649
SHAPE01151,45.878716,10.887608,1650
SHAPE01151,45.878754,10.88758,1651
SHAPE01151,45.878807,10.887549,1652
SHAPE01151,45.878872,10.887525,1653
SHAPE01151,45.87892,10.887513,1654
SHAPE01151,45.878967,10.887508,1655
SHAPE01151,45.879017,10.887506,1656
SHAPE01151,45.879086,10.887509,1657
SHAPE01151,45.87921,10.887533,1658
SHAPE01151,45.879284,10.887543,1659
SHAPE01151,45.879353,10.887549,1660
SHAPE01151,45.87942,10.887549,1661
SHAPE01151,45.879486,10.887537,1662
SHAPE01151,45.879574,10.887489,1663
SHAPE01151,45.87963,10.887424,1664
SHAPE01151,45.879677,10.887341,1665
SHAPE01151,45.879734,10.887147,1666
SHAPE01151,45.87979,10.886917,1667
SHAPE01151,45.87989,10.886543,1668
SHAPE01151,45.87995,10.886371,1669
SHAPE01151,45.88007,10.88616,1670
SHAPE01151,45.8803,10.885822,1671
SHAPE01151,45.88042,10.885633,1672
SHAPE01151,45.880535,10.885439,1673
SHAPE01151,45.880577,10.885334,1674
SHAPE01151,45.88059,10.885267,1675
SHAPE01151,45.88059,10.885195,1676
SHAPE01151,45.880573,10.885088,1677
SHAPE01151,45.880535,10.884981,1678
SHAPE01151,45.88047,10.884914,1679
SHAPE01151,45.880398,10.884879,1680
SHAPE01151,45.880325,10.884871,1681
SHAPE01151,45.88026,10.884891,1682
SHAPE01151,45.880215,10.884914,1683
SHAPE01151,45.880173,10.884953,1684
SHAPE01151,45.88014,10.884997,1685
SHAPE01151,45.880085,10.885068,1686
SHAPE01151,45.88001,10.885212,1687
SHAPE01151,45.87989,10.885426,1688
SHAPE01151,45.87972,10.885754,1689
SHAPE01151,45.879402,10.886374,1690
SHAPE01151,45.879364,10.88643,1691
SHAPE01151,45.879253,10.886526,1692
SHAPE01151,45.879215,10.886553,1693
SHAPE01151,45.87915,10.886583,1694
SHAPE01151,45.879025,10.886602,1695
SHAPE01151,45.87892,10.886581,1696
SHAPE01151,45.878845,10.886556,1697
SHAPE01151,45.878757,10.886501,1698
SHAPE01151,45.87867,10.886397,1699
SHAPE01151,45.878597,10.886266,1700
SHAPE01151,45.878403,10.885736,1701
SHAPE01151,45.87829,10.885469,1702
SHAPE01151,45.87818,10.885222,1703
SHAPE01151,45.878036,10.885005,1704
SHAPE01151,45.87654,10.883587,1705
SHAPE01151,45.875916,10.883009,1706
SHAPE01151,45.875183,10.882299,1707
SHAPE01151,45.874866,10.881949,1708
SHAPE01151,45.874554,10.881598,1709
SHAPE01151,45.87433,10.881315,1710
SHAPE01151,45.87411,10.881013,1711
SHAPE01151,45.8737,10.880427,1712
SHAPE01151,45.872864,10.879257,1713
SHAPE01151,45.871204,10.876945,1714
SHAPE01151,45.87098,10.876628,1715
SHAPE01151,45.870926,10.876493,1716
SHAPE01151,45.870895,10.87641,1717
SHAPE01151,45.87085,10.876221,1718
SHAPE01151,45.870865,10.876177,1719
SHAPE01151,45.870872,10.876127,1720
SHAPE01151,45.870872,10.876101,1721
SHAPE01151,45.87096,10.875843,1722
SHAPE01151,45.871006,10.87572,1723
SHAPE01151,45.871048,10.875631,1724
SHAPE01151,45.87106,10.875614,1725
SHAPE01151,45.871105,10.875543,1726
SHAPE01151,45.871105,10.875543,1727
SHAPE01151,45.871124,10.875508,1728
SHAPE01151,45.871265,10.875326,1729
SHAPE01151,45.871315,10.875275,1730
SHAPE01151,45.871365,10.875236,1731
SHAPE01151,45.8714,10.875218,1732
SHAPE01151,45.871563,10.875127,1733
SHAPE01151,45.8718,10.87499,1734
SHAPE01151,45.871857,10.874953,1735
SHAPE01151,45.87189,10.874932,1736
SHAPE01151,45.871918,10.874916,1737
SHAPE01151,45.872066,10.874811,1738
SHAPE01151,45.872105,10.874785,1739
SHAPE01151,45.872147,10.874758,1740
SHAPE01151,45.872192,10.874727,1741
SHAPE01151,45.872417,10.874578,1742
SHAPE01151,45.872597,10.874459,1743
SHAPE01151,45.87264,10.874433,1744
SHAPE01151,45.872746,10.874371,1745
SHAPE01151,45.87303,10.874196,1746
SHAPE01151,45.873207,10.874089,1747
SHAPE01151,45.873398,10.873999,1748
SHAPE01151,45.87375,10.873792,1749
SHAPE01151,45.873947,10.873673,1750
SHAPE01151,45.874134,10.873541,1751
SHAPE01151,45.874268,10.873432,1752
SHAPE01151,45.874382,10.87332,1753
SHAPE01151,45.874447,10.873253,1754
SHAPE01151,45.874462,10.87324,1755
SHAPE01151,45.874832,10.872828,1756
SHAPE01151,45.874844,10.872816,1757
SHAPE01151,45.874863,10.872793,1758
SHAPE01151,45.874897,10.872753,1759
SHAPE01151,45.8751,10.8725,1760
SHAPE01151,45.875202,10.872352,1761
SHAPE01151,45.87524,10.872292,1762
SHAPE01151,45.87534,10.872115,1763
SHAPE01151,45.87538,10.872043,1764
SHAPE01151,45.875496,10.871841,1765
SHAPE01151,45.875515,10.871809,1766
SHAPE01151,45.87565,10.871576,1767
SHAPE01151,45.875755,10.87139,1768
SHAPE01151,45.875786,10.871348,1769
SHAPE01151,45.876034,10.870983,1770
SHAPE01151,45.876095,10.870895,1771
SHAPE01151,45.876114,10.870869,1772
SHAPE01151,45.876236,10.87085,1773
SHAPE01151,45.876324,10.870839,1774
SHAPE01151,45.876347,10.870838,1775
SHAPE01151,45.876373,10.870863,1776
SHAPE01151,45.876408,10.870875,1777
SHAPE01151,45.87644,10.870875,1778
SHAPE01151,45.87647,10.870863,1779
SHAPE01151,45.8765,10.870839,1780
SHAPE01151,45.876522,10.870805,1781
SHAPE01151,45.876537,10.870763,1782
SHAPE01151,45.876545,10.870717,1783
SHAPE01151,45.876545,10.87067,1784
SHAPE01151,45.876534,10.870625,1785
SHAPE01151,45.876545,10.870479,1786
SHAPE01151,45.87656,10.870399,1787
SHAPE01151,45.8766,10.870251,1788
SHAPE01151,45.876762,10.869899,1789
SHAPE01151,45.876762,10.869899,1790
SHAPE01151,45.876793,10.869838,1791
SHAPE01151,45.876865,10.869615,1792
SHAPE01151,45.876926,10.869434,1793
SHAPE01151,45.87696,10.869338,1794
SHAPE01151,45.876965,10.869326,1795
SHAPE01151,45.877033,10.869138,1796
SHAPE01151,45.87721,10.868609,1797
SHAPE01151,45.87725,10.868467,1798
SHAPE01151,45.877483,10.867764,1799
SHAPE01151,45.877544,10.867511,1800
SHAPE01151,45.87758,10.867288,1801
SHAPE01151,45.877567,10.866924,1802
SHAPE01151,45.87755,10.866629,1803
SHAPE01151,45.87714,10.864182,1804
SHAPE01151,45.87699,10.863626,1805
SHAPE01151,45.876904,10.863349,1806
SHAPE01151,45.876835,10.863073,1807
SHAPE01151,45.876804,10.862848,1808
SHAPE01151,45.87677,10.862477,1809
SHAPE01151,45.876713,10.861981,1810
SHAPE01151,45.876648,10.860883,1811
SHAPE01151,45.876617,10.860573,1812
SHAPE01151,45.876453,10.859742,1813
SHAPE01151,45.876396,10.859471,1814
SHAPE01151,45.87637,10.859334,1815
SHAPE01151,45.87636,10.859257,1816
SHAPE01151,45.876358,10.859171,1817
SHAPE01151,45.876358,10.85905,1818
SHAPE01151,45.87636,10.858973,1819
SHAPE01151,45.876373,10.8589,1820
SHAPE01151,45.876396,10.858791,1821
SHAPE01151,45.876423,10.858704,1822
SHAPE01151,45.876465,10.858604,1823
SHAPE01151,45.876507,10.858489,1824
SHAPE01151,45.876568,10.858396,1825
SHAPE01151,45.87669,10.858255,1826
SHAPE01151,45.87763,10.857856,1827
SHAPE01151,45.878113,10.857614,1828
SHAPE01151,45.878296,10.857541,1829
SHAPE01151,45.878307,10.857536,1830
SHAPE01151,45.87843,10.857488,1831
SHAPE01151,45.87849,10.857462,1832
SHAPE01151,45.878727,10.857366,1833
SHAPE01151,45.87886,10.857301,1834
SHAPE01151,45.878952,10.857244,1835
SHAPE01151,45.879032,10.857183,1836
SHAPE01151,45.87921,10.857046,1837
SHAPE01151,45.87936,10.856915,1838
SHAPE01151,45.87938,10.856897,1839
SHAPE01151,45.879524,10.856744,1840
SHAPE01151,45.879654,10.856606,1841
SHAPE01151,45.87968,10.856582,1842
SHAPE01151,45.879738,10.85652,1843
SHAPE01151,45.87981,10.856446,1844
SHAPE01151,45.879974,10.856271,1845
SHAPE01151,45.879974,10.856271,1846
SHAPE01151,45.880093,10.856148,1847
SHAPE01151,45.88015,10.856086,1848
SHAPE01151,45.880245,10.855982,1849
SHAPE01151,45.88051,10.855704,1850
SHAPE01151,45.880527,10.855685,1851
SHAPE01151,45.880573,10.855634,1852
SHAPE01151,45.880756,10.855442,1853
SHAPE01151,45.881104,10.855075,1854
SHAPE01151,45.881138,10.855034,1855
SHAPE01151,45.88122,10.854949,1856
SHAPE01151,45.881554,10.854608,1857
SHAPE01151,45.881603,10.854557,1858
SHAPE01151,45.88182,10.854328,1859
SHAPE01151,45.881977,10.854152,1860
SHAPE01151,45.881992,10.854143,1861
SHAPE01151,45.882015,10.854122,1862
SHAPE01151,45.88211,10.854126,1863
SHAPE01151,45.88213,10.854128,1864
SHAPE01151,45.882153,10.854136,1865
SHAPE01151,45.882206,10.854163,1866
SHAPE01151,45.882225,10.854184,1867
SHAPE01151,45.882244,10.8542,1868
SHAPE01151,45.882263,10.854209,1869
SHAPE01151,45.882282,10.854211,1870
SHAPE01151,45.8823,10.854207,1871
SHAPE01151,45.882324,10.854193,1872
SHAPE01151,45.882347,10.854169,1873
SHAPE01151,45.882362,10.854136,1874
SHAPE01151,45.88237,10.854099,1875
SHAPE01151,45.882374,10.854071,1876
SHAPE01151,45.88237,10.854042,1877
SHAPE01151,45.882362,10.854015,1878
SHAPE01151,45.88235,10.853992,1879
SHAPE01151,45.88237,10.853907,1880
SHAPE01151,45.882385,10.853834,1881
SHAPE01151,45.88241,10.853735,1882
SHAPE01151,45.88242,10.853711,1883
SHAPE01151,45.882595,10.853477,1884
SHAPE01151,45.88279,10.853212,1885
SHAPE01151,45.88284,10.853144,1886
SHAPE01151,45.882935,10.852987,1887
SHAPE01151,45.88294,10.85298,1888
SHAPE01151,45.883015,10.852856,1889
SHAPE01151,45.883057,10.852796,1890
SHAPE01151,45.88312,10.85269,1891
SHAPE01151,45.88312,10.85269,1892
SHAPE01151,45.883133,10.852668,1893
SHAPE01151,45.88327,10.852413,1894
SHAPE01151,45.88328,10.852394,1895
SHAPE01151,45.88347,10.852051,1896
SHAPE01151,45.883488,10.852015,1897
SHAPE01151,45.883556,10.851896,1898
SHAPE01151,45.883656,10.851715,1899
SHAPE01151,45.883663,10.851702,1900
SHAPE01151,45.883682,10.851663,1901
SHAPE01151,45.88383,10.851397,1902
SHAPE01151,45.883854,10.851357,1903
SHAPE01151,45.88387,10.851324,1904
SHAPE01151,45.883884,10.851295,1905
SHAPE01151,45.88415,10.85078,1906
SHAPE01151,45.8842,10.850688,1907
SHAPE01151,45.88421,10.850668,1908
SHAPE01151,45.884247,10.850601,1909
SHAPE01151,45.884254,10.850582,1910
SHAPE01151,45.884274,10.850542,1911
SHAPE01151,45.88443,10.850244,1912
SHAPE01151,45.8845,10.850113,1913
SHAPE01151,45.88467,10.849763,1914
SHAPE01151,45.884705,10.849696,1915
SHAPE01151,45.884766,10.849565,1916
SHAPE01151,45.88477,10.849552,1917
SHAPE01151,45.885063,10.84882,1918
SHAPE01151,45.885147,10.848591,1919
SHAPE01151,45.885227,10.84838,1920
SHAPE01151,45.88524,10.848343,1921
SHAPE01151,45.885265,10.848236,1922
SHAPE01151,45.885307,10.848076,1923
SHAPE01151,45.885365,10.847863,1924
SHAPE01151,45.885452,10.84752,1925
SHAPE01151,45.885513,10.847296,1926
SHAPE01151,45.88554,10.847192,1927
SHAPE01151,45.885563,10.847108,1928
SHAPE01151,45.88559,10.847018,1929
SHAPE01151,45.8856,10.846967,1930
SHAPE01151,45.885616,10.846916,1931
SHAPE01151,45.885666,10.846728,1932
SHAPE01151,45.885677,10.846677,1933
SHAPE01151,45.88571,10.846545,1934
SHAPE01151,45.88571,10.846545,1935
SHAPE01151,45.88577,10.846338,1936
SHAPE01151,45.885853,10.846009,1937
SHAPE01151,45.885895,10.845867,1938
SHAPE01151,45.885952,10.845691,1939
SHAPE01151,45.885967,10.845649,1940
SHAPE01151,45.886013,10.845465,1941
SHAPE01151,45.886093,10.845495,1942
SHAPE01151,45.886356,10.845593,1943
SHAPE01151,45.88637,10.845598,1944
SHAPE01151,45.886433,10.845621,1945
SHAPE01151,45.886887,10.845791,1946
SHAPE01151,45.886917,10.845802,1947
SHAPE01151,45.886955,10.845817,1948
SHAPE01151,45.887035,10.845846,1949
SHAPE01151,45.887077,10.845861,1950
SHAPE01151,45.887146,10.845885,1951
SHAPE01151,45.88756,10.846045,1952
SHAPE01151,45.88757,10.846049,1953
SHAPE01151,45.887638,10.846074,1954
SHAPE01151,45.8877,10.846093,1955
SHAPE01151,45.88797,10.846196,1956
SHAPE01151,45.888115,10.846248,1957
SHAPE01151,45.888126,10.846251,1958
SHAPE01151,45.888153,10.846254,1959
SHAPE01151,45.888184,10.846251,1960
SHAPE01151,45.888245,10.846237,1961
SHAPE01151,45.88834,10.846209,1962
SHAPE01151,45.88837,10.846198,1963
SHAPE01151,45.888584,10.846091,1964
SHAPE01151,45.88862,10.846074,1965
SHAPE01151,45.88869,10.846042,1966
SHAPE01151,45.88869,10.846042,1967
SHAPE01151,45.88872,10.846028,1968
SHAPE01151,45.888767,10.846009,1969
SHAPE01151,45.888824,10.845984,1970
SHAPE01151,45.888958,10.845931,1971
SHAPE01151,45.88962,10.84569,1972
SHAPE01151,45.88972,10.845654,1973
SHAPE01151,45.88975,10.845643,1974
SHAPE01151,45.889816,10.845614,1975
SHAPE01151,45.88988,10.84558,1976
SHAPE01151,45.889946,10.845522,1977
SHAPE01151,45.890034,10.845432,1978
SHAPE01151,45.890156,10.845197,1979
SHAPE01151,45.890186,10.845135,1980
SHAPE01151,45.890266,10.844989,1981
SHAPE01151,45.890285,10.844931,1982
SHAPE01151,45.8903,10.844874,1983
SHAPE01151,45.89031,10.844833,1984
SHAPE01151,45.890312,10.844788,1985
SHAPE01151,45.89031,10.844738,1986
SHAPE01151,45.8903,10.844695,1987
SHAPE01151,45.89026,10.844624,1988
SHAPE01151,45.89017,10.844495,1989
SHAPE01151,45.89004,10.844349,1990
SHAPE01151,45.890003,10.844306,1991
SHAPE01151,45.88989,10.844176,1992
SHAPE01151,45.889835,10.844113,1993
SHAPE01151,45.889656,10.843907,1994
SHAPE01151,45.889496,10.843722,1995
SHAPE01151,45.889362,10.843491,1996
SHAPE01151,45.88933,10.843439,1997
SHAPE01151,45.88926,10.843234,1998
SHAPE01151,45.88928,10.843212,1999
SHAPE01151,45.889294,10.843179,2000
SHAPE01151,45.889305,10.843137,2001
SHAPE01151,45.88931,10.843091,2002
SHAPE01151,45.88931,10.843047,2003
SHAPE01151,45.889297,10.842998,2004
SHAPE01151,45.889458,10.843005,2005
SHAPE01151,45.88981,10.842994,2006
SHAPE01151,45.890316,10.842978,2007
SHAPE01151,45.89056,10.84297,2008
SHAPE01151,45.8906,10.842969,2009
SHAPE01151,45.890694,10.842966,2010
SHAPE01151,45.89071,10.842965,2011
SHAPE01151,45.890797,10.842963,2012
SHAPE01151,45.89103,10.842957,2013
SHAPE01151,45.891056,10.842957,2014
SHAPE01151,45.89148,10.842948,2015
SHAPE01151,45.89152,10.842947,2016
SHAPE01151,45.89168,10.842939,2017
SHAPE01151,45.89178,10.842937,2018
SHAPE01151,45.891914,10.842935,2019
SHAPE01151,45.892014,10.842933,2020
SHAPE01151,45.892487,10.842932,2021
SHAPE01151,45.89252,10.842931,2022
SHAPE01151,45.892555,10.84293,2023
SHAPE01151,45.892796,10.842927,2024
SHAPE01151,45.892796,10.842985,2025
SHAPE01151,45.892796,10.843121,2026
SHAPE01151,45.892807,10.843666,2027
SHAPE01151,45.892803,10.843784,2028
SHAPE01151,45.892788,10.843895,2029
SHAPE01151,45.89271,10.844245,2030
SHAPE01151,45.892654,10.844504,2031
SHAPE01151,45.892605,10.844761,2032
SHAPE01151,45.892555,10.844994,2033
SHAPE01151,45.89249,10.845305,2034
SHAPE01151,45.892483,10.845339,2035
SHAPE01151,45.892483,10.845339,2036
SHAPE01151,45.89249,10.845305,2037
SHAPE01151,45.892555,10.844994,2038
SHAPE01151,45.892605,10.844761,2039
SHAPE01151,45.892654,10.844504,2040
SHAPE01151,45.89271,10.844245,2041
SHAPE01151,45.892788,10.843895,2042
SHAPE01151,45.892803,10.843784,2043
SHAPE01151,45.892807,10.843666,2044
SHAPE01151,45.892796,10.843121,2045
SHAPE01151,45.892796,10.842985,2046
SHAPE01151,45.892796,10.842927,2047
SHAPE01151,45.892868,10.842929,2048
SHAPE01151,45.89302,10.842926,2049
SHAPE01151,45.89326,10.84293,2050
SHAPE01151,45.893364,10.842926,2051
SHAPE01151,45.893387,10.842929,2052
SHAPE01151,45.89344,10.842942,2053
SHAPE01151,45.893505,10.842959,2054
SHAPE01151,45.893616,10.843016,2055
SHAPE01151,45.893806,10.843138,2056
SHAPE01151,45.89389,10.843172,2057
SHAPE01151,45.893974,10.843193,2058
SHAPE01151,45.89399,10.843202,2059
SHAPE01151,45.894096,10.843309,2060
SHAPE01151,45.894188,10.843419,2061
SHAPE01151,45.894207,10.843452,2062
SHAPE01151,45.894226,10.843488,2063
SHAPE01151,45.894417,10.843569,2064
SHAPE01151,45.894436,10.84357,2065
SHAPE01151,45.89448,10.843585,2066
SHAPE01151,45.89456,10.843659,2067
SHAPE01151,45.89468,10.843772,2068
SHAPE01151,45.894688,10.843804,2069
SHAPE01151,45.894695,10.843838,2070
SHAPE01151,45.8947,10.843867,2071
SHAPE01151,45.894703,10.843901,2072
SHAPE01151,45.894703,10.843936,2073
SHAPE01151,45.8947,10.843979,2074
SHAPE01151,45.8947,10.844014,2075
SHAPE01151,45.894653,10.844188,2076
SHAPE01151,45.89462,10.844329,2077
SHAPE01151,45.894615,10.844392,2078
SHAPE01151,45.89462,10.844449,2079
SHAPE01151,45.894623,10.844512,2080
SHAPE01151,45.89463,10.844534,2081
SHAPE01151,45.89465,10.8446,2082
SHAPE01151,45.89467,10.844641,2083
SHAPE01151,45.894714,10.844707,2084
SHAPE01151,45.894997,10.845012,2085
SHAPE01151,45.895042,10.845063,2086
SHAPE01151,45.895176,10.845221,2087
SHAPE01151,45.895206,10.845268,2088
SHAPE01151,45.895237,10.845325,2089
SHAPE01151,45.895264,10.845382,2090
SHAPE01151,45.89527,10.845414,2091
SHAPE01151,45.895283,10.845478,2092
SHAPE01151,45.895283,10.845525,2093
SHAPE01151,45.895275,10.845575,2094
SHAPE01151,45.89526,10.845659,2095
SHAPE01151,45.895226,10.845756,2096
SHAPE01151,45.89512,10.846044,2097
SHAPE01151,45.895077,10.846206,2098
SHAPE01151,45.89505,10.846312,2099
SHAPE01151,45.895023,10.846545,2100
SHAPE01151,45.895016,10.8466,2101
SHAPE01151,45.895004,10.846702,2102
SHAPE01151,45.894974,10.846886,2103
SHAPE01151,45.89489,10.847123,2104
SHAPE01151,45.894848,10.84725,2105
SHAPE01151,45.894833,10.84732,2106
SHAPE01151,45.894814,10.847387,2107
SHAPE01151,45.894806,10.847466,2108
SHAPE01151,45.8948,10.847543,2109
SHAPE01151,45.894806,10.847654,2110
SHAPE01151,45.894833,10.847827,2111
SHAPE01151,45.89486,10.847931,2112
SHAPE01151,45.894882,10.848034,2113
SHAPE01151,45.894787,10.848211,2114
SHAPE01151,45.894753,10.848284,2115
SHAPE01151,45.894638,10.848511,2116
SHAPE01151,45.89461,10.84856,2117
SHAPE01151,45.894398,10.848987,2118
SHAPE01151,45.89436,10.849052,2119
SHAPE01151,45.894455,10.849146,2120
SHAPE01151,45.89449,10.849186,2121
SHAPE01151,45.894592,10.849295,2122
SHAPE01151,45.894825,10.849546,2123
SHAPE01151,45.894882,10.849606,2124
SHAPE01151,45.89496,10.84969,2125
SHAPE01151,45.89512,10.849859,2126
SHAPE01151,45.895153,10.849898,2127
SHAPE01151,45.895355,10.850118,2128
SHAPE01151,45.895397,10.850164,2129
SHAPE01151,45.895397,10.850164,2130
SHAPE01151,45.89551,10.850296,2131
SHAPE01151,45.895535,10.850321,2132
SHAPE01151,45.895733,10.850525,2133
SHAPE01151,45.8958,10.850599,2134
SHAPE01151,45.895844,10.850641,2135
SHAPE01151,45.89594,10.850739,2136
SHAPE01151,45.89602,10.850819,2137
SHAPE01151,45.896122,10.850927,2138
SHAPE01151,45.89615,10.850952,2139
SHAPE01151,45.89633,10.851142,2140
SHAPE01151,45.89682,10.851635,2141
SHAPE01151,45.896854,10.851673,2142
SHAPE01151,45.896862,10.85168,2143
SHAPE01151,45.89709,10.851967,2144
SHAPE01151,45.897167,10.852052,2145
SHAPE01151,45.897182,10.852077,2146
SHAPE01151,45.897198,10.852107,2147
SHAPE01151,45.897232,10.852182,2148
SHAPE01151,45.89727,10.852277,2149
SHAPE01151,45.89727,10.852307,2150
SHAPE01151,45.897274,10.852337,2151
SHAPE01151,45.897285,10.852369,2152
SHAPE01151,45.8973,10.852396,2153
SHAPE01151,45.897324,10.852415,2154
SHAPE01151,45.897346,10.852426,2155
SHAPE01151,45.897366,10.852427,2156
SHAPE01151,45.897385,10.852423,2157
SHAPE01151,45.897453,10.852427,2158
SHAPE01151,45.897507,10.852444,2159
SHAPE01151,45.897644,10.85252,2160
SHAPE01151,45.897755,10.852602,2161
SHAPE01151,45.897934,10.85275,2162
SHAPE01151,45.898037,10.852859,2163
SHAPE01151,45.898262,10.853148,2164
SHAPE01151,45.898296,10.853193,2165
SHAPE01151,45.89833,10.853242,2166
SHAPE01151,45.898438,10.853394,2167
SHAPE01151,45.898586,10.853621,2168
SHAPE01151,45.89872,10.853853,2169
SHAPE01151,45.898952,10.854239,2170
SHAPE01151,45.898968,10.854266,2171
SHAPE01151,45.899006,10.854336,2172
SHAPE01151,45.899094,10.854484,2173
SHAPE01151,45.899315,10.854857,2174
SHAPE01151,45.899784,10.855658,2175
SHAPE01151,45.899784,10.855658,2176
SHAPE01151,45.899914,10.855877,2177
SHAPE01151,45.90058,10.857064,2178
SHAPE01151,45.90115,10.85807,2179
SHAPE01151,45.90124,10.858235,2180
SHAPE01151,45.90136,10.858445,2181
SHAPE01151,45.901836,10.859246,2182
SHAPE01151,45.901848,10.859267,2183
SHAPE01151,45.901905,10.859368,2184
SHAPE01151,45.902287,10.86001,2185
SHAPE01151,45.902287,10.86001,2186
SHAPE01151,45.902294,10.860023,2187
SHAPE01151,45.902588,10.860532,2188
SHAPE01151,45.902607,10.860561,2189
SHAPE01151,45.90265,10.860627,2190
SHAPE01151,45.902657,10.860641,2191
SHAPE01151,45.902725,10.860755,2192
SHAPE01151,45.902737,10.860774,2193
SHAPE01151,45.90287,10.861032,2194
SHAPE01151,45.90305,10.861364,2195
SHAPE01151,45.903347,10.861869,2196
SHAPE01151,45.903847,10.862723,2197
SHAPE01151,45.903854,10.862739,2198
SHAPE01151,45.90392,10.862857,2199
SHAPE01151,45.904495,10.863773,2200
SHAPE01151,45.904644,10.863995,2201
SHAPE01151,45.90481,10.864203,2202
SHAPE01151,45.90481,10.864203,2203
SHAPE01151,45.904903,10.864318,2204
SHAPE01151,45.90545,10.865012,2205
SHAPE01151,45.905727,10.865365,2206
SHAPE01151,45.905785,10.865435,2207
SHAPE01151,45.90601,10.865705,2208
SHAPE01151,45.90624,10.865978,2209
SHAPE01151,45.906284,10.866035,2210
SHAPE01151,45.906506,10.866307,2211
SHAPE01151,45.906506,10.866307,2212
SHAPE01151,45.90658,10.866399,2213
SHAPE01151,45.906616,10.866438,2214
SHAPE01151,45.90702,10.866953,2215
SHAPE01151,45.90714,10.867224,2216
SHAPE01151,45.907135,10.86725,2217
SHAPE01151,45.907127,10.867353,2218
SHAPE01151,45.907143,10.867439,2219
SHAPE01151,45.907154,10.867492,2220
SHAPE01151,45.90718,10.867541,2221
SHAPE01151,45.907192,10.867565,2222
SHAPE01151,45.907246,10.867623,2223
SHAPE01151,45.907295,10.867652,2224
SHAPE01151,45.90736,10.867663,2225
SHAPE01151,45.90742,10.867649,2226
SHAPE01151,45.90747,10.867619,2227
SHAPE01151,45.907574,10.867702,2228
SHAPE01151,45.90758,10.867709,2229
SHAPE01151,45.90764,10.867755,2230
SHAPE01151,45.90838,10.868786,2231
SHAPE01151,45.908485,10.868952,2232
SHAPE01151,45.908646,10.869207,2233
SHAPE01151,45.908745,10.869356,2234
SHAPE01151,45.908947,10.869662,2235
SHAPE01151,45.909355,10.870266,2236
SHAPE01151,45.90945,10.870412,2237
SHAPE01151,45.909504,10.870501,2238
SHAPE01151,45.909504,10.870501,2239
SHAPE01151,45.909554,10.870584,2240
SHAPE01151,45.90992,10.871203,2241
SHAPE01151,45.90997,10.871344,2242
SHAPE01151,45.90999,10.871505,2243
SHAPE01151,45.90997,10.871691,2244
SHAPE01151,45.909927,10.871804,2245
SHAPE01151,45.90992,10.871879,2246
SHAPE01151,45.90992,10.871956,2247
SHAPE01151,45.90993,10.872016,2248
SHAPE01151,45.909946,10.872066,2249
SHAPE01151,45.910004,10.872154,2250
SHAPE01151,45.910046,10.872193,2251
SHAPE01151,45.910114,10.872228,2252
SHAPE01151,45.910164,10.872228,2253
SHAPE01151,45.910248,10.872195,2254
SHAPE01151,45.91035,10.872192,2255
SHAPE01151,45.910385,10.872204,2256
SHAPE01151,45.91042,10.872217,2257
SHAPE01151,45.910614,10.872505,2258
SHAPE01151,45.9107,10.872691,2259
SHAPE01151,45.910984,10.873255,2260
SHAPE01151,45.91114,10.873555,2261
SHAPE01151,45.91119,10.873647,2262
SHAPE01151,45.91141,10.874068,2263
SHAPE01151,45.911495,10.874186,2264
SHAPE01151,45.911594,10.874335,2265
SHAPE01151,45.911743,10.874549,2266
SHAPE01151,45.912033,10.874894,2267
SHAPE01151,45.912178,10.875056,2268
SHAPE01151,45.91229,10.875179,2269
SHAPE01151,45.91229,10.875179,2270
SHAPE01151,45.912937,10.875908,2271
SHAPE01151,45.9131,10.876095,2272
SHAPE01151,45.91368,10.876755,2273
SHAPE01151,45.913708,10.876787,2274
SHAPE01151,45.914124,10.877255,2275
SHAPE01151,45.914146,10.877283,2276
SHAPE01151,45.91435,10.877512,2277
SHAPE01151,45.914394,10.877556,2278
SHAPE01151,45.91445,10.877621,2279
SHAPE01151,45.914677,10.877867,2280
SHAPE01151,45.915047,10.878324,2281
SHAPE01151,45.91524,10.878557,2282
SHAPE01151,45.91542,10.878802,2283
SHAPE01151,45.915432,10.87883,2284
SHAPE01151,45.91545,10.878853,2285
SHAPE01151,45.915478,10.878866,2286
SHAPE01151,45.91559,10.878954,2287
SHAPE01151,45.915665,10.879011,2288
SHAPE01151,45.915863,10.879242,2289
SHAPE01151,45.91607,10.879524,2290
SHAPE01151,45.916275,10.879857,2291
SHAPE01151,45.916374,10.880006,2292
SHAPE01151,45.91643,10.880145,2293
SHAPE01151,45.916477,10.880275,2294
SHAPE01151,45.916504,10.880342,2295
SHAPE01151,45.91651,10.880364,2296
SHAPE01151,45.916527,10.880448,2297
SHAPE01151,45.91653,10.880564,2298
SHAPE01151,45.91652,10.880706,2299
SHAPE01151,45.916508,10.880784,2300
SHAPE01151,45.916348,10.881684,2301
SHAPE01151,45.916332,10.881791,2302
SHAPE01151,45.916332,10.88191,2303
SHAPE01151,45.91634,10.881992,2304
SHAPE01151,45.91635,10.882043,2305
SHAPE01151,45.91639,10.882239,2306
SHAPE01151,45.916393,10.882275,2307
SHAPE01151,45.916428,10.882504,2308
SHAPE01151,45.91647,10.882737,2309
SHAPE01151,45.916435,10.882788,2310
SHAPE01151,45.916344,10.882923,2311
SHAPE01151,45.91629,10.883014,2312
SHAPE01151,45.916286,10.883039,2313
SHAPE01151,45.916286,10.883039,2314
SHAPE01151,45.91629,10.883014,2315
SHAPE01151,45.916344,10.882923,2316
SHAPE01151,45.916435,10.882788,2317
SHAPE01151,45.91647,10.882737,2318
SHAPE01151,45.916508,10.882763,2319
SHAPE01151,45.916733,10.882904,2320
SHAPE01151,45.91677,10.88293,2321
SHAPE01151,45.91688,10.882998,2322
SHAPE01151,45.917,10.883073,2323
SHAPE01151,45.917526,10.883423,2324
SHAPE01151,45.917645,10.883493,2325
SHAPE01151,45.91768,10.883528,2326
SHAPE01151,45.917698,10.883546,2327
SHAPE01151,45.917713,10.883569,2328
SHAPE01151,45.91776,10.883644,2329
SHAPE01151,45.917805,10.883911,2330
SHAPE01151,45.91783,10.884151,2331
SHAPE01151,45.917854,10.884417,2332
SHAPE01151,45.91785,10.884501,2333
SHAPE01151,45.917847,10.884568,2334
SHAPE01151,45.917816,10.885213,2335
SHAPE01151,45.917797,10.885592,2336
SHAPE01151,45.917847,10.885731,2337
SHAPE01151,45.91789,10.885818,2338
SHAPE01151,45.91795,10.886086,2339
SHAPE01151,45.917942,10.886123,2340
SHAPE01151,45.917946,10.886153,2341
SHAPE01151,45.917957,10.886188,2342
SHAPE01151,45.917973,10.886202,2343
SHAPE01151,45.91799,10.886345,2344
SHAPE01151,45.918,10.886395,2345
SHAPE01151,45.917953,10.8865,2346
SHAPE01151,45.917656,10.887194,2347
SHAPE01151,45.91762,10.887271,2348
SHAPE01151,45.917606,10.88733,2349
SHAPE01151,45.917603,10.887379,2350
SHAPE01151,45.917606,10.887444,2351
SHAPE01151,45.917896,10.887742,2352
SHAPE01151,45.918457,10.888308,2353
SHAPE01151,45.918457,10.888308,2354
SHAPE01151,45.918465,10.888316,2355
SHAPE01151,45.918957,10.888757,2356
SHAPE01151,45.919014,10.888812,2357
SHAPE01151,45.919216,10.888926,2358
SHAPE01151,45.919456,10.889009,2359
SHAPE01151,45.919903,10.889132,2360
SHAPE01151,45.92,10.889171,2361
SHAPE01151,45.920193,10.889268,2362
SHAPE01151,45.920387,10.889373,2363
SHAPE01151,45.92045,10.889414,2364
SHAPE01151,45.920586,10.889501,2365
SHAPE01151,45.920628,10.889531,2366
SHAPE01151,45.920666,10.889565,2367
SHAPE01151,45.9207,10.889602,2368
SHAPE01151,45.920723,10.889636,2369
SHAPE01151,45.920723,10.88968,2370
SHAPE01151,45.920723,10.889711,2371
SHAPE01151,45.92072,10.889775,2372
SHAPE01151,45.92071,10.889832,2373
SHAPE01151,45.92063,10.890406,2374
SHAPE01151,45.920612,10.89061,2375
SHAPE01151,45.920605,10.89063,2376
SHAPE01151,45.9206,10.890653,2377
SHAPE01151,45.920467,10.890884,2378
SHAPE01151,45.92042,10.890947,2379
SHAPE01151,45.92037,10.890999,2380
SHAPE01151,45.920288,10.891075,2381
SHAPE01151,45.920174,10.891177,2382
SHAPE01151,45.92001,10.891227,2383
SHAPE01151,45.919567,10.89134,2384
SHAPE01151,45.919567,10.89134,2385
SHAPE01151,45.919445,10.891372,2386
SHAPE01151,45.918777,10.891586,2387
SHAPE01151,45.91841,10.891708,2388
SHAPE01151,45.918365,10.891724,2389
SHAPE01151,45.918083,10.891797,2390
SHAPE01151,45.917816,10.891855,2391
SHAPE01151,45.917587,10.891924,2392
SHAPE01151,45.917347,10.891987,2393
SHAPE01151,45.917175,10.892054,2394
SHAPE01151,45.91678,10.892194,2395
SHAPE01151,45.916737,10.892206,2396
SHAPE01151,45.916737,10.892206,2397
SHAPE01151,45.916706,10.892214,2398
SHAPE01151,45.916656,10.892228,2399
SHAPE01151,45.91588,10.892567,2400
SHAPE01151,45.91578,10.892587,2401
SHAPE01151,45.91569,10.892623,2402
SHAPE01151,45.915676,10.892603,2403
SHAPE01151,45.915615,10.892561,2404
SHAPE01151,45.91557,10.892561,2405
SHAPE01151,45.915524,10.892591,2406
SHAPE01151,45.915504,10.892617,2407
SHAPE01151,45.915485,10.892657,2408
SHAPE01151,45.915474,10.892716,2409
SHAPE01151,45.915478,10.892775,2410
SHAPE01151,45.91549,10.892819,2411
SHAPE01151,45.915512,10.892862,2412
SHAPE01151,45.915527,10.893112,2413
SHAPE01151,45.91552,10.893126,2414
SHAPE01151,45.914932,10.89442,2415
SHAPE01151,45.914806,10.894559,2416
SHAPE01151,45.91468,10.894635,2417
SHAPE01151,45.914406,10.894583,2418
SHAPE01151,45.914288,10.894616,2419
SHAPE01151,45.91423,10.894655,2420
SHAPE01151,45.91419,10.894705,2421
SHAPE01151,45.91413,10.894886,2422
SHAPE01151,45.914127,10.895043,2423
SHAPE01151,45.914158,10.895139,2424
SHAPE01151,45.91419,10.895224,2425
SHAPE01151,45.91422,10.895283,2426
SHAPE01151,45.914223,10.895544,2427
SHAPE01151,45.91422,10.895606,2428
SHAPE01151,45.91416,10.895841,2429
SHAPE01151,45.914013,10.896063,2430
SHAPE01151,45.91377,10.896426,2431
SHAPE01151,45.91331,10.896988,2432
SHAPE01151,45.913044,10.897364,2433
SHAPE01151,45.913044,10.897364,2434
SHAPE01151,45.91286,10.897618,2435
SHAPE01151,45.91263,10.897949,2436
SHAPE01151,45.91223,10.89851,2437
SHAPE01151,45.912132,10.898651,2438
SHAPE01151,45.911884,10.899,2439
SHAPE01151,45.911263,10.899874,2440
SHAPE01151,45.910923,10.900324,2441
SHAPE01151,45.910923,10.900324,2442
SHAPE01151,45.91087,10.900396,2443
SHAPE01151,45.91082,10.900463,2444
SHAPE01151,45.910706,10.900586,2445
SHAPE01151,45.910576,10.900701,2446
SHAPE01151,45.910694,10.900882,2447
SHAPE01151,45.910862,10.901063,2448
SHAPE01151,45.910954,10.901127,2449
SHAPE01151,45.911022,10.901176,2450
SHAPE01151,45.911438,10.901421,2451
SHAPE01151,45.911762,10.901647,2452
SHAPE01151,45.912117,10.901911,2453
SHAPE01152,46.129215,11.355261,1
SHAPE01152,46.129356,11.355773,2
SHAPE01152,46.12941,11.356011,3
SHAPE01152,46.12944,11.356294,4
SHAPE01152,46.129456,11.356554,5
SHAPE01152,46.12947,11.356706,6
SHAPE01152,46.129486,11.356813,7
SHAPE01152,46.129513,11.356881,8
SHAPE01152,46.12955,11.356931,9
SHAPE01152,46.12959,11.356952,10
SHAPE01152,46.12963,11.356954,11
SHAPE01152,46.12968,11.356925,12
SHAPE01152,46.12972,11.356875,13
SHAPE01152,46.129738,11.356794,14
SHAPE01152,46.129734,11.356667,15
SHAPE01152,46.129715,11.356393,16
SHAPE01152,46.12971,11.35611,17
SHAPE01152,46.12974,11.355733,18
SHAPE01152,46.129738,11.355349,19
SHAPE01152,46.12972,11.355067,20
SHAPE01152,46.12968,11.354549,21
SHAPE01152,46.12967,11.354408,22
SHAPE01152,46.129642,11.354286,23
SHAPE01152,46.129597,11.354151,24
SHAPE01152,46.129498,11.353882,25
SHAPE01152,46.129475,11.353829,26
SHAPE01152,46.12947,11.353765,27
SHAPE01152,46.129475,11.353701,28
SHAPE01152,46.129482,11.353664,29
SHAPE01152,46.129513,11.353581,30
SHAPE01152,46.12955,11.35351,31
SHAPE01152,46.129616,11.353421,32
SHAPE01152,46.129654,11.353514,33
SHAPE01152,46.12964,11.353873,34
SHAPE01152,46.129646,11.354034,35
SHAPE01152,46.1297,11.35423,36
SHAPE01152,46.129875,11.354712,37
SHAPE01152,46.130074,11.355086,38
SHAPE01152,46.130165,11.355401,39
SHAPE01152,46.1302,11.355622,40
SHAPE01152,46.130283,11.356134,41
SHAPE01152,46.130318,11.356276,42
SHAPE01152,46.13046,11.356547,43
SHAPE01152,46.130505,11.356725,44
SHAPE01152,46.13053,11.356906,45
SHAPE01152,46.130558,11.357224,46
SHAPE01152,46.1306,11.357677,47
SHAPE01152,46.130573,11.358074,48
SHAPE01152,46.130547,11.358434,49
SHAPE01152,46.130512,11.358636,50
SHAPE01152,46.13047,11.358778,51
SHAPE01152,46.130455,11.358872,52
SHAPE01152,46.130383,11.35945,53
SHAPE01152,46.13036,11.359755,54
SHAPE01152,46.13035,11.360293,55
SHAPE01152,46.130306,11.361125,56
SHAPE01152,46.130287,11.361604,57
SHAPE01152,46.130287,11.361807,58
SHAPE01152,46.130306,11.361861,59
SHAPE01152,46.130333,11.3619,60
SHAPE01152,46.130367,11.361912,61
SHAPE01152,46.13041,11.361905,62
SHAPE01152,46.130436,11.361883,63
SHAPE01152,46.130474,11.361792,64
SHAPE01152,46.130524,11.361565,65
SHAPE01152,46.130573,11.361149,66
SHAPE01152,46.13063,11.360668,67
SHAPE01152,46.13072,11.360314,68
SHAPE01152,46.13076,11.360092,69
SHAPE01152,46.130787,11.360014,70
SHAPE01152,46.130817,11.359999,71
SHAPE01152,46.13085,11.360003,72
SHAPE01152,46.130886,11.360076,73
SHAPE01152,46.130905,11.360226,74
SHAPE01152,46.130882,11.360515,75
SHAPE01152,46.13089,11.360622,76
SHAPE01152,46.130917,11.36072,77
SHAPE01152,46.131012,11.360945,78
SHAPE01152,46.131184,11.361353,79
SHAPE01152,46.131195,11.361445,80
SHAPE01152,46.131195,11.361534,81
SHAPE01152,46.131176,11.361679,82
SHAPE01152,46.131176,11.361697,83
SHAPE01152,46.131176,11.361697,84
SHAPE01152,46.131176,11.361679,85
SHAPE01152,46.131195,11.361534,86
SHAPE01152,46.131195,11.361445,87
SHAPE01152,46.131184,11.361353,88
SHAPE01152,46.131012,11.360945,89
SHAPE01152,46.130917,11.36072,90
SHAPE01152,46.13089,11.360622,91
SHAPE01152,46.130882,11.360515,92
SHAPE01152,46.130905,11.360226,93
SHAPE01152,46.130886,11.360076,94
SHAPE01152,46.13085,11.360003,95
SHAPE01152,46.130817,11.359999,96
SHAPE01152,46.130787,11.360014,97
SHAPE01152,46.13076,11.360092,98
SHAPE01152,46.13072,11.360314,99
SHAPE01152,46.13063,11.360668,100
SHAPE01152,46.130573,11.361149,101
SHAPE01152,46.130524,11.361565,102
SHAPE01152,46.130474,11.361792,103
SHAPE01152,46.130436,11.361883,104
SHAPE01152,46.13041,11.361905,105
SHAPE01152,46.130367,11.361912,106
SHAPE01152,46.130333,11.3619,107
SHAPE01152,46.130306,11.361861,108
SHAPE01152,46.130287,11.361807,109
SHAPE01152,46.130287,11.361604,110
SHAPE01152,46.130306,11.361125,111
SHAPE01152,46.13035,11.360293,112
SHAPE01152,46.13036,11.359755,113
SHAPE01152,46.130383,11.35945,114
SHAPE01152,46.130455,11.358872,115
SHAPE01152,46.13047,11.358778,116
SHAPE01152,46.130512,11.358636,117
SHAPE01152,46.130547,11.358434,118
SHAPE01152,46.130573,11.358074,119
SHAPE01152,46.13058,11.35796,120
SHAPE01152,46.13058,11.35796,121
SHAPE01152,46.1306,11.357677,122
SHAPE01152,46.130558,11.357224,123
SHAPE01152,46.13053,11.356906,124
SHAPE01152,46.130505,11.356725,125
SHAPE01152,46.13046,11.356547,126
SHAPE01152,46.130318,11.356276,127
SHAPE01152,46.130283,11.356134,128
SHAPE01152,46.1302,11.355622,129
SHAPE01152,46.130165,11.355401,130
SHAPE01152,46.130074,11.355086,131
SHAPE01152,46.129875,11.354712,132
SHAPE01152,46.1297,11.35423,133
SHAPE01152,46.129646,11.354034,134
SHAPE01152,46.12964,11.353873,135
SHAPE01152,46.129654,11.353514,136
SHAPE01152,46.129616,11.353421,137
SHAPE01152,46.12968,11.353225,138
SHAPE01152,46.1297,11.353086,139
SHAPE01152,46.12972,11.352858,140
SHAPE01152,46.12972,11.352858,141
SHAPE01152,46.12972,11.352702,142
SHAPE01152,46.12972,11.352382,143
SHAPE01152,46.129715,11.352259,144
SHAPE01152,46.129723,11.352098,145
SHAPE01152,46.129757,11.351843,146
SHAPE01152,46.129765,11.351702,147
SHAPE01152,46.12975,11.351255,148
SHAPE01152,46.12972,11.350874,149
SHAPE01152,46.129635,11.349729,150
SHAPE01152,46.129578,11.348971,151
SHAPE01152,46.129562,11.348865,152
SHAPE01152,46.129562,11.348865,153
SHAPE01152,46.12954,11.348691,154
SHAPE01152,46.129486,11.34843,155
SHAPE01152,46.129463,11.348343,156
SHAPE01152,46.129387,11.348002,157
SHAPE01152,46.129322,11.347706,158
SHAPE01152,46.129295,11.347432,159
SHAPE01152,46.129303,11.347221,160
SHAPE01152,46.129326,11.346907,161
SHAPE01152,46.129475,11.345749,162
SHAPE01152,46.129696,11.344684,163
SHAPE01152,46.129738,11.344476,164
SHAPE01152,46.129738,11.344476,165
SHAPE01152,46.129894,11.343713,166
SHAPE01152,46.129932,11.343543,167
SHAPE01152,46.12997,11.343451,168
SHAPE01152,46.130013,11.343394,169
SHAPE01152,46.130062,11.343355,170
SHAPE01152,46.13011,11.343348,171
SHAPE01152,46.130173,11.343369,172
SHAPE01152,46.13026,11.3434,173
SHAPE01152,46.130527,11.343594,174
SHAPE01152,46.13071,11.343721,175
SHAPE01152,46.13087,11.343794,176
SHAPE01152,46.130962,11.343707,177
SHAPE01152,46.131054,11.343581,178
SHAPE01152,46.131096,11.343476,179
SHAPE01152,46.13111,11.343369,180
SHAPE01152,46.131107,11.343261,181
SHAPE01152,46.131084,11.343156,182
SHAPE01152,46.13097,11.342908,183
SHAPE01152,46.130497,11.341897,184
SHAPE01152,46.130363,11.341579,185
SHAPE01152,46.13024,11.341193,186
SHAPE01152,46.130157,11.340937,187
SHAPE01152,46.130157,11.340937,188
SHAPE01152,46.13009,11.340728,189
SHAPE01152,46.130013,11.340569,190
SHAPE01152,46.129826,11.340413,191
SHAPE01152,46.129677,11.340256,192
SHAPE01152,46.129597,11.340124,193
SHAPE01152,46.12954,11.339969,194
SHAPE01152,46.12951,11.339781,195
SHAPE01152,46.129482,11.339375,196
SHAPE01152,46.12947,11.338923,197
SHAPE01152,46.129402,11.338518,198
SHAPE01152,46.129303,11.337941,199
SHAPE01152,46.12913,11.336986,200
SHAPE01152,46.12901,11.336321,201
SHAPE01152,46.1288,11.335863,202
SHAPE01152,46.12873,11.335665,203
SHAPE01152,46.128674,11.335438,204
SHAPE01152,46.128605,11.335268,205
SHAPE01152,46.128506,11.335132,206
SHAPE01152,46.128334,11.334945,207
SHAPE01152,46.12826,11.334864,208
SHAPE01152,46.128204,11.334755,209
SHAPE01152,46.12815,11.33458,210
SHAPE01152,46.128128,11.334386,211
SHAPE01152,46.128067,11.334053,212
SHAPE01152,46.128014,11.333819,213
SHAPE01152,46.127922,11.333628,214
SHAPE01152,46.1278,11.333415,215
SHAPE01152,46.127575,11.332994,216
SHAPE01152,46.12742,11.332715,217
SHAPE01152,46.127304,11.332565,218
SHAPE01152,46.127167,11.33248,219
SHAPE01152,46.127018,11.332476,220
SHAPE01152,46.126484,11.332685,221
SHAPE01152,46.12628,11.332704,222
SHAPE01152,46.126095,11.332644,223
SHAPE01152,46.12577,11.332438,224
SHAPE01152,46.125175,11.33205,225
SHAPE01152,46.12503,11.331879,226
SHAPE01152,46.124924,11.331665,227
SHAPE01152,46.12483,11.331314,228
SHAPE01152,46.124786,11.330911,229
SHAPE01152,46.124706,11.329855,230
SHAPE01152,46.12467,11.329561,231
SHAPE01152,46.12459,11.329313,232
SHAPE01152,46.124176,11.328251,233
SHAPE01152,46.124035,11.327883,234
SHAPE01152,46.123978,11.327694,235
SHAPE01152,46.123928,11.327481,236
SHAPE01152,46.123604,11.325994,237
SHAPE01152,46.12348,11.325427,238
SHAPE01152,46.123337,11.324159,239
SHAPE01152,46.123283,11.323723,240
SHAPE01152,46.123257,11.323293,241
SHAPE01152,46.12326,11.323049,242
SHAPE01152,46.123287,11.322794,243
SHAPE01152,46.12336,11.322182,244
SHAPE01152,46.123417,11.32176,245
SHAPE01152,46.12354,11.320808,246
SHAPE01152,46.12355,11.320614,247
SHAPE01152,46.123535,11.320421,248
SHAPE01152,46.123493,11.320263,249
SHAPE01152,46.12344,11.320127,250
SHAPE01152,46.123272,11.319798,251
SHAPE01152,46.123196,11.31963,252
SHAPE01152,46.123135,11.319438,253
SHAPE01152,46.12308,11.319143,254
SHAPE01152,46.123047,11.318839,255
SHAPE01152,46.122993,11.318593,256
SHAPE01152,46.122932,11.318405,257
SHAPE01152,46.122845,11.318258,258
SHAPE01152,46.12264,11.318022,259
SHAPE01152,46.121376,11.316728,260
SHAPE01152,46.12139,11.316662,261
SHAPE01152,46.121365,11.316602,262
SHAPE01152,46.12132,11.31657,263
SHAPE01152,46.12118,11.316438,264
SHAPE01152,46.12118,11.316438,265
SHAPE01152,46.12132,11.31657,266
SHAPE01152,46.121365,11.316602,267
SHAPE01152,46.12139,11.316662,268
SHAPE01152,46.121376,11.316728,269
SHAPE01152,46.12075,11.316135,270
SHAPE01152,46.120018,11.315444,271
SHAPE01152,46.119877,11.315307,272
SHAPE01152,46.119778,11.31517,273
SHAPE01152,46.119705,11.315017,274
SHAPE01152,46.119656,11.314837,275
SHAPE01152,46.11955,11.314205,276
SHAPE01152,46.119392,11.31324,277
SHAPE01152,46.119392,11.31324,278
SHAPE01152,46.119316,11.312773,279
SHAPE01152,46.119274,11.312523,280
SHAPE01152,46.11919,11.312208,281
SHAPE01152,46.119183,11.3121,282
SHAPE01152,46.119198,11.311996,283
SHAPE01152,46.11923,11.311911,284
SHAPE01152,46.11929,11.311836,285
SHAPE01152,46.11936,11.311801,286
SHAPE01152,46.119457,11.311782,287
SHAPE01152,46.119564,11.311782,288
SHAPE01152,46.119892,11.311833,289
SHAPE01152,46.119995,11.311832,290
SHAPE01152,46.120087,11.311789,291
SHAPE01152,46.120163,11.311749,292
SHAPE01152,46.12022,11.311691,293
SHAPE01152,46.12026,11.311643,294
SHAPE01152,46.120285,11.311583,295
SHAPE01152,46.1203,11.311487,296
SHAPE01152,46.120293,11.311394,297
SHAPE01152,46.12026,11.311301,298
SHAPE01152,46.120186,11.311213,299
SHAPE01152,46.120018,11.311082,300
SHAPE01152,46.119633,11.310795,301
SHAPE01152,46.119217,11.310479,302
SHAPE01152,46.119045,11.310352,303
SHAPE01152,46.118942,11.310269,304
SHAPE01152,46.118835,11.310206,305
SHAPE01152,46.11868,11.310167,306
SHAPE01152,46.118523,11.310192,307
SHAPE01152,46.11815,11.310291,308
SHAPE01152,46.11802,11.310327,309
SHAPE01152,46.11787,11.310328,310
SHAPE01152,46.117752,11.31028,311
SHAPE01152,46.117645,11.310178,312
SHAPE01152,46.117554,11.310061,313
SHAPE01152,46.117554,11.310061,314
SHAPE01152,46.117455,11.309932,315
SHAPE01152,46.117245,11.309669,316
SHAPE01152,46.117077,11.309445,317
SHAPE01152,46.11703,11.309363,318
SHAPE01152,46.117004,11.309268,319
SHAPE01152,46.117004,11.309181,320
SHAPE01152,46.117023,11.309106,321
SHAPE01152,46.117054,11.309055,322
SHAPE01152,46.117092,11.309013,323
SHAPE01152,46.11729,11.308875,324
SHAPE01152,46.117443,11.308777,325
SHAPE01152,46.11751,11.308716,326
SHAPE01152,46.117577,11.308627,327
SHAPE01152,46.117615,11.308543,328
SHAPE01152,46.117645,11.308442,329
SHAPE01152,46.11766,11.308276,330
SHAPE01152,46.11765,11.308125,331
SHAPE01152,46.11761,11.307999,332
SHAPE01152,46.117565,11.307894,333
SHAPE01152,46.11749,11.307804,334
SHAPE01152,46.117416,11.307748,335
SHAPE01152,46.11734,11.307721,336
SHAPE01152,46.117264,11.307713,337
SHAPE01152,46.116867,11.307746,338
SHAPE01152,46.11658,11.307775,339
SHAPE01152,46.116478,11.307795,340
SHAPE01152,46.116238,11.30788,341
SHAPE01152,46.116127,11.307923,342
SHAPE01152,46.116024,11.307976,343
SHAPE01152,46.115906,11.308077,344
SHAPE01152,46.115807,11.308211,345
SHAPE01152,46.11572,11.308353,346
SHAPE01152,46.115612,11.308485,347
SHAPE01152,46.1155,11.30856,348
SHAPE01152,46.115364,11.308604,349
SHAPE01152,46.11521,11.308627,350
SHAPE01152,46.11512,11.308623,351
SHAPE01152,46.11504,11.308587,352
SHAPE01152,46.114975,11.308539,353
SHAPE01152,46.114914,11.308475,354
SHAPE01152,46.114864,11.308393,355
SHAPE01152,46.114826,11.308311,356
SHAPE01152,46.114723,11.307726,357
SHAPE01152,46.114704,11.30759,358
SHAPE01152,46.114704,11.30759,359
SHAPE01152,46.114662,11.307312,360
SHAPE01152,46.11462,11.307002,361
SHAPE01152,46.114586,11.30682,362
SHAPE01152,46.114532,11.306655,363
SHAPE01152,46.114452,11.306519,364
SHAPE01152,46.114353,11.306402,365
SHAPE01152,46.11427,11.306321,366
SHAPE01152,46.114113,11.30616,367
SHAPE01152,46.11371,11.305773,368
SHAPE01152,46.11354,11.305603,369
SHAPE01152,46.11344,11.305495,370
SHAPE01152,46.11332,11.305322,371
SHAPE01152,46.113255,11.305202,372
SHAPE01152,46.113163,11.30502,373
SHAPE01152,46.113125,11.304965,374
SHAPE01152,46.113083,11.304931,375
SHAPE01152,46.113037,11.304923,376
SHAPE01152,46.11299,11.304928,377
SHAPE01152,46.11295,11.304971,378
SHAPE01152,46.11293,11.305023,379
SHAPE01152,46.11293,11.305097,380
SHAPE01152,46.11295,11.305158,381
SHAPE01152,46.11324,11.305613,382
SHAPE01152,46.113304,11.305767,383
SHAPE01152,46.113354,11.305939,384
SHAPE01152,46.113514,11.306494,385
SHAPE01152,46.11362,11.30686,386
SHAPE01152,46.113667,11.307041,387
SHAPE01152,46.113712,11.30735,388
SHAPE01152,46.113724,11.307555,389
SHAPE01152,46.11372,11.307759,390
SHAPE01152,46.113712,11.30788,391
SHAPE01152,46.113712,11.30788,392
SHAPE01152,46.113705,11.307981,393
SHAPE01152,46.113667,11.308497,394
SHAPE01152,46.113598,11.309419,395
SHAPE01152,46.113575,11.309532,396
SHAPE01152,46.113544,11.309631,397
SHAPE01152,46.113487,11.309706,398
SHAPE01152,46.113422,11.309752,399
SHAPE01152,46.113342,11.309776,400
SHAPE01152,46.113323,11.309504,401
SHAPE01152,46.11321,11.309115,402
SHAPE01152,46.11306,11.308705,403
SHAPE01152,46.11297,11.308632,404
SHAPE01152,46.112953,11.308564,405
SHAPE01152,46.112892,11.308428,406
SHAPE01152,46.112583,11.307917,407
SHAPE01152,46.11201,11.306949,408
SHAPE01152,46.111588,11.306245,409
SHAPE01152,46.111588,11.306245,410
SHAPE01152,46.11152,11.306131,411
SHAPE01152,46.11133,11.305832,412
SHAPE01152,46.11113,11.305581,413
SHAPE01152,46.110733,11.305075,414
SHAPE01152,46.110336,11.304574,415
SHAPE01152,46.11002,11.304175,416
SHAPE01152,46.10994,11.304073,417
SHAPE01152,46.10984,11.303967,418
SHAPE01152,46.109577,11.303772,419
SHAPE01152,46.108677,11.303112,420
SHAPE01152,46.10829,11.302685,421
SHAPE01152,46.10811,11.302505,422
SHAPE01152,46.107998,11.302395,423
SHAPE01152,46.10781,11.302052,424
SHAPE01152,46.107796,11.302017,425
SHAPE01152,46.107796,11.302017,426
SHAPE01152,46.107697,11.301792,427
SHAPE01152,46.10771,11.301304,428
SHAPE01152,46.107765,11.300804,429
SHAPE01152,46.10776,11.300633,430
SHAPE01152,46.10774,11.300467,431
SHAPE01152,46.1077,11.300338,432
SHAPE01152,46.10765,11.300228,433
SHAPE01152,46.10753,11.300042,434
SHAPE01152,46.107414,11.299942,435
SHAPE01152,46.107296,11.299891,436
SHAPE01152,46.10723,11.299875,437
SHAPE01152,46.107147,11.299869,438
SHAPE01152,46.10705,11.299885,439
SHAPE01152,46.10696,11.299925,440
SHAPE01152,46.1066,11.300132,441
SHAPE01152,46.10645,11.300206,442
SHAPE01152,46.10629,11.30027,443
SHAPE01152,46.106167,11.300291,444
SHAPE01152,46.10605,11.300297,445
SHAPE01152,46.10593,11.300278,446
SHAPE01152,46.105812,11.300243,447
SHAPE01152,46.105362,11.299978,448
SHAPE01152,46.10473,11.299588,449
SHAPE01152,46.10415,11.299232,450
SHAPE01152,46.10304,11.29855,451
SHAPE01152,46.102562,11.298257,452
SHAPE01152,46.102562,11.298257,453
SHAPE01152,46.102077,11.297958,454
SHAPE01152,46.101845,11.297815,455
SHAPE01152,46.101532,11.297618,456
SHAPE01152,46.100986,11.297113,457
SHAPE01152,46.100937,11.297069,458
SHAPE01152,46.100605,11.296729,459
SHAPE01152,46.0993,11.295395,460
SHAPE01152,46.099167,11.295204,461
SHAPE01152,46.098507,11.294261,462
SHAPE01152,46.098507,11.294261,463
SHAPE01152,46.097794,11.293244,464
SHAPE01152,46.09711,11.291887,465
SHAPE01152,46.096878,11.291332,466
SHAPE01152,46.09627,11.290038,467
SHAPE01152,46.09584,11.289414,468
SHAPE01152,46.09571,11.289235,469
SHAPE01152,46.09571,11.289235,470
SHAPE01152,46.095608,11.289091,471
SHAPE01152,46.095264,11.288612,472
SHAPE01152,46.095222,11.28853,473
SHAPE01152,46.095085,11.288125,474
SHAPE01152,46.09501,11.287784,475
SHAPE01152,46.09498,11.287589,476
SHAPE01152,46.094826,11.286909,477
SHAPE01152,46.09463,11.286454,478
SHAPE01152,46.09439,11.286083,479
SHAPE01152,46.094135,11.285674,480
SHAPE01152,46.094017,11.285364,481
SHAPE01152,46.093933,11.284933,482
SHAPE01152,46.093914,11.284605,483
SHAPE01152,46.09393,11.284368,484
SHAPE01152,46.09399,11.283609,485
SHAPE01152,46.093967,11.283442,486
SHAPE01152,46.09396,11.283376,487
SHAPE01152,46.093887,11.283218,488
SHAPE01152,46.093773,11.28307,489
SHAPE01152,46.093643,11.282992,490
SHAPE01152,46.09359,11.282987,491
SHAPE01152,46.09359,11.282987,492
SHAPE01152,46.093216,11.282944,493
SHAPE01152,46.09306,11.282934,494
SHAPE01152,46.09284,11.28293,495
SHAPE01152,46.092636,11.282869,496
SHAPE01152,46.09211,11.282527,497
SHAPE01152,46.09067,11.281518,498
SHAPE01152,46.0906,11.281461,499
SHAPE01152,46.0906,11.281461,500
SHAPE01152,46.089962,11.280967,501
SHAPE01152,46.089016,11.280134,502
SHAPE01152,46.088665,11.279815,503
SHAPE01152,46.088665,11.279815,504
SHAPE01152,46.088226,11.27942,505
SHAPE01152,46.088028,11.279248,506
SHAPE01152,46.08774,11.278999,507
SHAPE01152,46.087082,11.278431,508
SHAPE01152,46.086655,11.278064,509
SHAPE01152,46.086365,11.277806,510
SHAPE01152,46.086365,11.277806,511
SHAPE01152,46.086136,11.277602,512
SHAPE01152,46.085957,11.27742,513
SHAPE01152,46.085983,11.277342,514
SHAPE01152,46.085938,11.277257,515
SHAPE01152,46.085888,11.277181,516
SHAPE01152,46.08582,11.277047,517
SHAPE01152,46.085625,11.276648,518
SHAPE01152,46.08547,11.276343,519
SHAPE01152,46.0854,11.276228,520
SHAPE01152,46.08536,11.276159,521
SHAPE01152,46.08536,11.276159,522
SHAPE01152,46.08533,11.276098,523
SHAPE01152,46.08526,11.27597,524
SHAPE01152,46.085194,11.27584,525
SHAPE01152,46.08511,11.27565,526
SHAPE01152,46.085014,11.275442,527
SHAPE01152,46.08493,11.275231,528
SHAPE01152,46.08478,11.274946,529
SHAPE01152,46.084614,11.274551,530
SHAPE01152,46.084534,11.274369,531
SHAPE01152,46.08445,11.274218,532
SHAPE01152,46.0843,11.273925,533
SHAPE01152,46.084137,11.273623,534
SHAPE01152,46.084034,11.273399,535
SHAPE01152,46.08393,11.273245,536
SHAPE01152,46.083797,11.27307,537
SHAPE01152,46.083824,11.272765,538
SHAPE01152,46.08395,11.272419,539
SHAPE01152,46.083862,11.272209,540
SHAPE01152,46.083683,11.272124,541
SHAPE01152,46.083424,11.272079,542
SHAPE01152,46.083256,11.272045,543
SHAPE01152,46.08315,11.271975,544
SHAPE01152,46.08306,11.27171,545
SHAPE01152,46.082836,11.270945,546
SHAPE01152,46.082584,11.270237,547
SHAPE01152,46.08253,11.27015,548
SHAPE01152,46.082428,11.269966,549
SHAPE01152,46.082394,11.269867,550
SHAPE01152,46.0824,11.269755,551
SHAPE01152,46.08243,11.269681,552
SHAPE01152,46.082497,11.269645,553
SHAPE01152,46.082592,11.269571,554
SHAPE01152,46.08263,11.269427,555
SHAPE01152,46.082615,11.26932,556
SHAPE01152,46.082554,11.269239,557
SHAPE01152,46.08237,11.269134,558
SHAPE01152,46.082077,11.268909,559
SHAPE01152,46.082043,11.26883,560
SHAPE01152,46.082043,11.26883,561
SHAPE01152,46.081905,11.268527,562
SHAPE01152,46.081806,11.268282,563
SHAPE01152,46.08146,11.26733,564
SHAPE01152,46.081146,11.266453,565
SHAPE01152,46.080967,11.266118,566
SHAPE01152,46.080883,11.265994,567
SHAPE01152,46.08074,11.265707,568
SHAPE01152,46.080708,11.265574,569
SHAPE01152,46.080627,11.265204,570
SHAPE01152,46.080597,11.265067,571
SHAPE01152,46.080578,11.264993,572
SHAPE01152,46.08056,11.26491,573
SHAPE01152,46.08056,11.264621,574
SHAPE01152,46.08056,11.264621,575
SHAPE01152,46.08056,11.264515,576
SHAPE01152,46.08051,11.264168,577
SHAPE01152,46.08045,11.263832,578
SHAPE01152,46.08035,11.26334,579
SHAPE01152,46.080273,11.263172,580
SHAPE01152,46.08017,11.262973,581
SHAPE01152,46.080135,11.262911,582
SHAPE01152,46.080006,11.262702,583
SHAPE01152,46.079987,11.262586,584
SHAPE01152,46.079895,11.262184,585
SHAPE01152,46.079834,11.262212,586
SHAPE01152,46.079834,11.262212,587
SHAPE01152,46.07977,11.26224,588
SHAPE01152,46.079712,11.261962,589
SHAPE01152,46.079647,11.261891,590
SHAPE01152,46.079628,11.261648,591
SHAPE01152,46.07962,11.261371,592
SHAPE01152,46.079605,11.261193,593
SHAPE01152,46.07936,11.260287,594
SHAPE01152,46.07932,11.260031,595
SHAPE01152,46.07931,11.259871,596
SHAPE01152,46.07931,11.259871,597
SHAPE01152,46.079308,11.259836,598
SHAPE01152,46.079227,11.259382,599
SHAPE01152,46.07911,11.258694,600
SHAPE01152,46.078945,11.257744,601
SHAPE01152,46.078846,11.257295,602
SHAPE01152,46.078606,11.256816,603
SHAPE01152,46.078506,11.256615,604
SHAPE01152,46.078396,11.256257,605
SHAPE01152,46.07833,11.256001,606
SHAPE01152,46.07801,11.254693,607
SHAPE01152,46.077766,11.254017,608
SHAPE01152,46.077442,11.253239,609
SHAPE01152,46.077118,11.252862,610
SHAPE01152,46.077038,11.252632,611
SHAPE01152,46.076958,11.252393,612
SHAPE01152,46.076763,11.25215,613
SHAPE01152,46.07658,11.251809,614
SHAPE01152,46.076412,11.25128,615
SHAPE01152,46.07624,11.250979,616
SHAPE01152,46.07619,11.250976,617
SHAPE01152,46.076122,11.25109,618
SHAPE01152,46.07608,11.251239,619
SHAPE01152,46.076023,11.251438,620
SHAPE01152,46.076015,11.251562,621
SHAPE01152,46.07601,11.251808,622
SHAPE01152,46.075962,11.251822,623
SHAPE01152,46.075954,11.25221,624
SHAPE01152,46.075928,11.252667,625
SHAPE01152,46.07586,11.252965,626
SHAPE01152,46.075794,11.253236,627
SHAPE01152,46.07574,11.253626,628
SHAPE01152,46.07569,11.253976,629
SHAPE01152,46.075672,11.254246,630
SHAPE01152,46.07567,11.254421,631
SHAPE01152,46.075684,11.254559,632
SHAPE01152,46.075638,11.254642,633
SHAPE01152,46.075592,11.25465,634
SHAPE01152,46.075554,11.254629,635
SHAPE01152,46.075497,11.254538,636
SHAPE01152,46.07548,11.254326,637
SHAPE01152,46.075462,11.254075,638
SHAPE01152,46.07537,11.253832,639
SHAPE01152,46.075314,11.253704,640
SHAPE01152,46.07482,11.253098,641
SHAPE01152,46.07482,11.253098,642
SHAPE01152,46.07465,11.252884,643
SHAPE01152,46.074627,11.252845,644
SHAPE01152,46.074566,11.252781,645
SHAPE01152,46.07436,11.252496,646
SHAPE01152,46.0743,11.252243,647
SHAPE01152,46.074238,11.251763,648
SHAPE01152,46.07418,11.251528,649
SHAPE01152,46.074097,11.251359,650
SHAPE01152,46.073994,11.251232,651
SHAPE01152,46.073803,11.251041,652
SHAPE01152,46.073685,11.250869,653
SHAPE01152,46.073605,11.250618,654
SHAPE01152,46.07358,11.250382,655
SHAPE01152,46.07358,11.249832,656
SHAPE01152,46.073536,11.249364,657
SHAPE01152,46.073383,11.248208,658
SHAPE01152,46.073383,11.247999,659
SHAPE01152,46.073425,11.247772,660
SHAPE01152,46.073536,11.24751,661
SHAPE01152,46.073555,11.247414,662
SHAPE01152,46.073505,11.247316,663
SHAPE01152,46.07342,11.24732,664
SHAPE01152,46.073368,11.247416,665
SHAPE01152,46.073353,11.247527,666
SHAPE01152,46.073307,11.247653,667
SHAPE01152,46.073242,11.247769,668
SHAPE01152,46.073135,11.247873,669
SHAPE01152,46.073036,11.247902,670
SHAPE01152,46.072903,11.247882,671
SHAPE01152,46.072727,11.247855,672
SHAPE01152,46.072704,11.247852,673
SHAPE01152,46.072704,11.247852,674
SHAPE01152,46.072685,11.247849,675
SHAPE01152,46.072342,11.247813,676
SHAPE01152,46.07227,11.24776,677
SHAPE01152,46.0722,11.247621,678
SHAPE01152,46.07218,11.247428,679
SHAPE01152,46.072098,11.246888,680
SHAPE01152,46.07208,11.246783,681
SHAPE01152,46.072006,11.24667,682
SHAPE01152,46.071865,11.246569,683
SHAPE01152,46.071194,11.24629,684
SHAPE01152,46.070744,11.246104,685
SHAPE01152,46.070423,11.245816,686
SHAPE01152,46.06992,11.245611,687
SHAPE01152,46.069798,11.245381,688
SHAPE01152,46.069683,11.245164,689
SHAPE01152,46.069645,11.245091,690
SHAPE01152,46.06953,11.244871,691
SHAPE01152,46.069416,11.244715,692
SHAPE01152,46.069378,11.244657,693
SHAPE01152,46.06919,11.244458,694
SHAPE01152,46.069153,11.244419,695
SHAPE01152,46.069004,11.244258,696
SHAPE01152,46.068947,11.244203,697
SHAPE01152,46.068695,11.243938,698
SHAPE01152,46.068615,11.243875,699
SHAPE01152,46.068428,11.243726,700
SHAPE01152,46.068142,11.243538,701
SHAPE01152,46.067715,11.243258,702
SHAPE01152,46.067287,11.242977,703
SHAPE01152,46.067245,11.242949,704
SHAPE01152,46.0672,11.242906,705
SHAPE01152,46.06696,11.242665,706
SHAPE01152,46.066868,11.242492,707
SHAPE01152,46.066765,11.242293,708
SHAPE01152,46.0667,11.241893,709
SHAPE01152,46.066635,11.241505,710
SHAPE01152,46.066525,11.241167,711
SHAPE01152,46.06633,11.240912,712
SHAPE01152,46.066097,11.241229,713
SHAPE01152,46.065983,11.241344,714
SHAPE01152,46.06585,11.241467,715
SHAPE01152,46.065582,11.241642,716
SHAPE01152,46.065315,11.241736,717
SHAPE01152,46.064907,11.241878,718
SHAPE01152,46.064804,11.241918,719
SHAPE01152,46.06478,11.241863,720
SHAPE01152,46.064747,11.241826,721
SHAPE01152,46.0647,11.241815,722
SHAPE01152,46.06466,11.241831,723
SHAPE01152,46.06463,11.241865,724
SHAPE01152,46.06461,11.241914,725
SHAPE01152,46.064606,11.241969,726
SHAPE01152,46.064613,11.242023,727
SHAPE01152,46.064503,11.242031,728
SHAPE01152,46.06444,11.242049,729
SHAPE01152,46.06444,11.242049,730
SHAPE01152,46.063866,11.242216,731
SHAPE01152,46.063736,11.24192,732
SHAPE01152,46.06353,11.241429,733
SHAPE01152,46.06324,11.240753,734
SHAPE01152,46.062984,11.240161,735
SHAPE01152,46.062923,11.240018,736
SHAPE01152,46.062904,11.239969,737
SHAPE01152,46.062874,11.23989,738
SHAPE01152,46.06243,11.238805,739
SHAPE01152,46.06234,11.238584,740
SHAPE01152,46.062305,11.238499,741
SHAPE01152,46.062057,11.237893,742
SHAPE01152,46.061993,11.237733,743
SHAPE01152,46.06194,11.237602,744
SHAPE01152,46.06183,11.237756,745
SHAPE01152,46.061745,11.237867,746
SHAPE01152,46.06162,11.237919,747
SHAPE01152,46.061527,11.238013,748
SHAPE01152,46.06147,11.238097,749
SHAPE01152,46.06143,11.23808,750
SHAPE01152,46.0614,11.238034,751
SHAPE01152,46.061375,11.237986,752
SHAPE01152,46.061317,11.237888,753
SHAPE01152,46.061382,11.237781,754
SHAPE01152,46.061466,11.237639,755
SHAPE01152,46.061512,11.237565,756
SHAPE01152,46.061512,11.237565,757
SHAPE01152,46.061577,11.237457,758
SHAPE01152,46.06161,11.237409,759
SHAPE01152,46.061707,11.237317,760
SHAPE01152,46.061752,11.237318,761
SHAPE01152,46.061783,11.237307,762
SHAPE01152,46.06181,11.237285,763
SHAPE01152,46.061832,11.237254,764
SHAPE01152,46.06185,11.237218,765
SHAPE01152,46.061863,11.237166,766
SHAPE01152,46.061867,11.237108,767
SHAPE01152,46.061855,11.23706,768
SHAPE01152,46.06184,11.237015,769
SHAPE01152,46.061855,11.236913,770
SHAPE01152,46.061916,11.236677,771
SHAPE01152,46.061943,11.236605,772
SHAPE01152,46.06198,11.236499,773
SHAPE01152,46.06204,11.236337,774
SHAPE01152,46.062084,11.236208,775
SHAPE01152,46.06219,11.235899,776
SHAPE01152,46.062466,11.235072,777
SHAPE01152,46.062614,11.234642,778
SHAPE01152,46.062653,11.234532,779
SHAPE01152,46.062893,11.233699,780
SHAPE01152,46.063007,11.233336,781
SHAPE01152,46.063038,11.233221,782
SHAPE01152,46.06321,11.232631,783
SHAPE01152,46.063293,11.232301,784
SHAPE01152,46.06335,11.232156,785
SHAPE01152,46.063374,11.232106,786
SHAPE01152,46.063488,11.231814,787
SHAPE01152,46.06353,11.231704,788
SHAPE01152,46.06362,11.231513,789
SHAPE01155,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01155,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01155,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01155,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01155,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01155,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01155,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01155,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01155,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01155,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01155,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01155,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01155,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01155,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01155,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01155,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01155,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01155,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01155,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01155,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01155,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01155,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01155,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01155,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01155,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01155,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01155,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01155,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01155,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01155,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01155,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01155,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01155,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01155,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01155,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01155,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01155,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01155,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01155,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01155,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01155,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01155,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01155,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01155,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01155,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01155,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01155,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01155,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01155,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01155,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01155,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01155,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01155,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01155,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01155,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01155,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01155,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01155,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01155,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01155,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01155,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01155,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01155,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01155,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01155,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01155,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01155,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE01155,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE01155,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE01155,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE01155,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE01155,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE01155,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE01155,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE01155,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE01155,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE01155,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE01155,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE01155,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE01155,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE01155,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE01155,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE01155,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE01155,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE01155,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE01155,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE01155,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE01155,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE01155,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE01155,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE01155,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE01155,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE01155,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE01155,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE01155,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE01155,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE01155,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE01155,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE01155,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE01155,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE01155,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE01155,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE01155,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE01155,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE01155,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE01155,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE01155,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE01155,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE01155,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE01155,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE01155,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE01155,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE01155,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE01155,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE01155,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE01155,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE01155,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE01155,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE01155,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE01155,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE01155,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE01155,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE01155,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE01155,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE01155,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE01155,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE01155,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE01155,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE01155,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE01155,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE01155,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE01155,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE01155,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE01155,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE01155,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE01155,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE01155,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE01155,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE01155,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE01155,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE01155,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE01155,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE01155,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE01155,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE01155,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE01155,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE01155,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE01155,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE01155,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE01155,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE01155,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE01155,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE01155,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE01155,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE01155,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE01155,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE01155,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE01155,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE01155,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE01155,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE01155,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE01155,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE01155,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE01155,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE01155,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE01155,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE01155,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE01155,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE01155,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE01155,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE01155,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE01155,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE01155,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE01155,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE01155,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE01155,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE01155,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE01155,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE01155,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE01155,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE01155,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE01155,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE01155,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE01155,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE01155,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE01155,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE01155,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE01155,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE01155,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE01155,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE01155,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE01155,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE01155,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE01155,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE01155,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE01155,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE01155,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE01155,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE01155,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE01155,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE01155,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE01155,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE01155,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE01155,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE01155,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE01155,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE01155,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE01155,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE01155,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE01155,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE01155,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE01155,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE01155,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE01155,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE01155,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE01155,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE01155,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE01155,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE01155,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE01155,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE01155,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE01155,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE01155,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE01155,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE01155,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE01155,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE01155,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE01155,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE01155,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE01155,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE01155,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE01155,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE01155,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE01155,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE01155,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE01155,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE01155,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE01155,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE01155,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE01155,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE01155,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE01155,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE01155,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE01155,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE01155,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE01155,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE01155,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE01155,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE01155,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE01155,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE01155,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE01155,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE01155,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE01155,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE01155,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE01155,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE01155,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE01155,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE01155,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE01155,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE01155,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE01155,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE01155,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE01155,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE01155,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE01155,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE01155,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE01155,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE01155,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE01155,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE01155,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE01155,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE01155,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE01155,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE01155,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE01155,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE01155,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE01155,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE01155,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE01155,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE01155,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE01155,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE01155,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE01155,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE01155,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE01155,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE01155,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE01155,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE01155,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE01155,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE01155,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE01155,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE01155,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE01155,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE01155,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE01155,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE01155,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE01155,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE01155,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE01155,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE01155,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE01155,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE01155,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE01155,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE01155,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE01155,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE01155,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE01155,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE01155,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE01155,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE01155,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE01155,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE01155,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE01155,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE01155,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE01155,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE01155,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE01155,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE01155,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE01155,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE01155,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE01155,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE01155,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE01155,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE01155,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE01155,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE01155,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE01155,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE01155,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE01155,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE01155,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE01155,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE01155,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE01155,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE01155,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE01155,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE01155,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE01155,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE01155,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE01155,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE01155,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE01155,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE01155,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE01155,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE01155,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE01155,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE01155,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE01155,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE01155,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE01155,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE01155,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE01155,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE01155,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE01155,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE01155,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE01155,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE01155,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE01155,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE01155,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE01155,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE01155,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE01155,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE01155,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE01155,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE01155,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE01155,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE01155,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE01155,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE01155,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE01155,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE01155,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE01155,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE01155,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE01155,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE01155,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE01155,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE01155,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE01155,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE01155,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE01155,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE01155,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE01155,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE01155,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE01155,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE01155,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE01155,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE01155,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE01155,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE01155,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE01155,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE01155,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE01155,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE01155,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE01155,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE01155,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE01155,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE01155,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE01155,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE01155,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE01155,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE01155,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE01155,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE01155,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE01155,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE01155,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE01155,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE01155,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE01155,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE01155,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE01155,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE01155,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE01155,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE01155,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE01155,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE01155,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE01155,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE01155,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE01155,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE01155,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE01155,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE01155,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE01155,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE01155,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE01155,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE01155,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE01155,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE01155,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE01155,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE01155,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE01155,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE01155,46.09191,11.183214,431
SHAPE01155,46.09188,11.183243,432
SHAPE01155,46.091827,11.183318,433
SHAPE01155,46.091805,11.183368,434
SHAPE01155,46.09183,11.183414,435
SHAPE01155,46.0919,11.183593,436
SHAPE01155,46.091908,11.183626,437
SHAPE01155,46.09192,11.183727,438
SHAPE01155,46.091908,11.183865,439
SHAPE01155,46.091846,11.183991,440
SHAPE01155,46.09177,11.184091,441
SHAPE01155,46.091675,11.184184,442
SHAPE01155,46.09128,11.184484,443
SHAPE01155,46.090977,11.184724,444
SHAPE01155,46.09078,11.184838,445
SHAPE01155,46.09075,11.184851,446
SHAPE01155,46.090477,11.184972,447
SHAPE01155,46.090446,11.184986,448
SHAPE01155,46.090046,11.185162,449
SHAPE01155,46.089672,11.185349,450
SHAPE01155,46.08955,11.185398,451
SHAPE01155,46.089466,11.185424,452
SHAPE01155,46.08945,11.185362,453
SHAPE01155,46.08942,11.185315,454
SHAPE01155,46.089375,11.185294,455
SHAPE01155,46.08933,11.185303,456
SHAPE01155,46.08929,11.18534,457
SHAPE01155,46.089268,11.185398,458
SHAPE01155,46.089264,11.185466,459
SHAPE01155,46.089283,11.185529,460
SHAPE01155,46.089317,11.185574,461
SHAPE01155,46.0893,11.185618,462
SHAPE01155,46.089275,11.185661,463
SHAPE01155,46.089275,11.185661,464
SHAPE01155,46.089252,11.1857,465
SHAPE01155,46.089153,11.185891,466
SHAPE01155,46.089104,11.185966,467
SHAPE01155,46.08895,11.186131,468
SHAPE01155,46.08881,11.186255,469
SHAPE01155,46.088764,11.18624,470
SHAPE01155,46.088726,11.186243,471
SHAPE01155,46.088676,11.186255,472
SHAPE01155,46.088596,11.186301,473
SHAPE01155,46.08838,11.186523,474
SHAPE01155,46.087997,11.186996,475
SHAPE01155,46.087887,11.187134,476
SHAPE01155,46.087757,11.187367,477
SHAPE01155,46.08758,11.187756,478
SHAPE01155,46.08685,11.189529,479
SHAPE01155,46.086628,11.189987,480
SHAPE01155,46.085552,11.191602,481
SHAPE01155,46.085472,11.191769,482
SHAPE01155,46.08523,11.192284,483
SHAPE01155,46.08481,11.19326,484
SHAPE01155,46.08412,11.194557,485
SHAPE01155,46.083878,11.195229,486
SHAPE01155,46.083828,11.19548,487
SHAPE01155,46.08377,11.196056,488
SHAPE01155,46.08377,11.196107,489
SHAPE01155,46.08376,11.196637,490
SHAPE01155,46.083748,11.19731,491
SHAPE01155,46.083748,11.197358,492
SHAPE01155,46.08371,11.197791,493
SHAPE01155,46.083675,11.198018,494
SHAPE01155,46.083664,11.198095,495
SHAPE01155,46.083496,11.199006,496
SHAPE01155,46.083492,11.199032,497
SHAPE01155,46.083492,11.199032,498
SHAPE01155,46.083473,11.199148,499
SHAPE01155,46.083405,11.199525,500
SHAPE01155,46.08332,11.19984,501
SHAPE01155,46.083305,11.199832,502
SHAPE01155,46.083286,11.19983,503
SHAPE01155,46.08327,11.199835,504
SHAPE01155,46.083252,11.199844,505
SHAPE01155,46.08324,11.199861,506
SHAPE01155,46.08323,11.19988,507
SHAPE01155,46.08322,11.199905,508
SHAPE01155,46.083218,11.199933,509
SHAPE01155,46.08322,11.199964,510
SHAPE01155,46.08323,11.199991,511
SHAPE01155,46.08324,11.200015,512
SHAPE01155,46.083256,11.200028,513
SHAPE01155,46.08327,11.200038,514
SHAPE01155,46.08329,11.200041,515
SHAPE01155,46.083313,11.200036,516
SHAPE01155,46.083336,11.200019,517
SHAPE01155,46.08335,11.199993,518
SHAPE01155,46.08342,11.200096,519
SHAPE01155,46.083504,11.200173,520
SHAPE01155,46.084007,11.200548,521
SHAPE01155,46.085022,11.201744,522
SHAPE01155,46.085384,11.202148,523
SHAPE01155,46.085854,11.202661,524
SHAPE01155,46.086243,11.20313,525
SHAPE01155,46.086407,11.203352,526
SHAPE01155,46.086514,11.203648,527
SHAPE01155,46.086548,11.203776,528
SHAPE01155,46.086575,11.203952,529
SHAPE01155,46.086597,11.204224,530
SHAPE01155,46.08662,11.204617,531
SHAPE01155,46.08666,11.204973,532
SHAPE01155,46.08677,11.205429,533
SHAPE01155,46.08687,11.205739,534
SHAPE01155,46.086906,11.205883,535
SHAPE01155,46.086945,11.205985,536
SHAPE01155,46.086987,11.206083,537
SHAPE01155,46.086994,11.206193,538
SHAPE01155,46.087032,11.20628,539
SHAPE01155,46.087074,11.206324,540
SHAPE01155,46.08712,11.206344,541
SHAPE01155,46.08718,11.206339,542
SHAPE01155,46.087254,11.206279,543
SHAPE01155,46.087288,11.206203,544
SHAPE01155,46.0873,11.206106,545
SHAPE01155,46.087288,11.206037,546
SHAPE01155,46.087296,11.205796,547
SHAPE01155,46.087364,11.205502,548
SHAPE01155,46.087418,11.2053,549
SHAPE01155,46.087505,11.205133,550
SHAPE01155,46.0876,11.20503,551
SHAPE01155,46.087746,11.204915,552
SHAPE01155,46.088573,11.204653,553
SHAPE01155,46.088802,11.204533,554
SHAPE01155,46.088917,11.204473,555
SHAPE01155,46.089684,11.204053,556
SHAPE01155,46.090176,11.203843,557
SHAPE01155,46.09043,11.203778,558
SHAPE01155,46.09047,11.203759,559
SHAPE01155,46.09072,11.203696,560
SHAPE01155,46.091022,11.203624,561
SHAPE01155,46.09147,11.203541,562
SHAPE01155,46.091766,11.203603,563
SHAPE01155,46.091965,11.203719,564
SHAPE01155,46.092182,11.203958,565
SHAPE01155,46.09233,11.204236,566
SHAPE01155,46.092674,11.205293,567
SHAPE01155,46.092796,11.205667,568
SHAPE01155,46.093166,11.206505,569
SHAPE01155,46.093334,11.206802,570
SHAPE01155,46.09351,11.207027,571
SHAPE01155,46.093613,11.207129,572
SHAPE01155,46.093727,11.207205,573
SHAPE01155,46.09393,11.207296,574
SHAPE01155,46.09421,11.207317,575
SHAPE01155,46.094456,11.207254,576
SHAPE01155,46.095196,11.207025,577
SHAPE01155,46.095844,11.206819,578
SHAPE01155,46.096115,11.206726,579
SHAPE01155,46.096306,11.206628,580
SHAPE01155,46.09661,11.206352,581
SHAPE01155,46.096966,11.205924,582
SHAPE01155,46.097076,11.205825,583
SHAPE01155,46.097187,11.205772,584
SHAPE01155,46.097324,11.205726,585
SHAPE01155,46.09747,11.20572,586
SHAPE01155,46.097683,11.205789,587
SHAPE01155,46.09785,11.205932,588
SHAPE01155,46.097973,11.20608,589
SHAPE01155,46.09804,11.206201,590
SHAPE01155,46.0982,11.206511,591
SHAPE01155,46.098324,11.206691,592
SHAPE01155,46.098442,11.206787,593
SHAPE01155,46.098534,11.206821,594
SHAPE01155,46.09863,11.206835,595
SHAPE01155,46.09878,11.206793,596
SHAPE01155,46.099197,11.206541,597
SHAPE01155,46.099354,11.206484,598
SHAPE01155,46.09951,11.206455,599
SHAPE01155,46.099815,11.206459,600
SHAPE01155,46.100056,11.206448,601
SHAPE01155,46.100586,11.206413,602
SHAPE01155,46.100853,11.206476,603
SHAPE01155,46.101147,11.2066,604
SHAPE01155,46.102486,11.20702,605
SHAPE01155,46.10357,11.207114,606
SHAPE01155,46.10478,11.207406,607
SHAPE01155,46.10502,11.207479,608
SHAPE01155,46.105244,11.207609,609
SHAPE01155,46.105396,11.207697,610
SHAPE01155,46.105534,11.207804,611
SHAPE01155,46.10588,11.208199,612
SHAPE01155,46.10615,11.208537,613
SHAPE01155,46.106297,11.208632,614
SHAPE01155,46.10646,11.20867,615
SHAPE01155,46.10668,11.208626,616
SHAPE01155,46.10688,11.208474,617
SHAPE01155,46.107224,11.208084,618
SHAPE01155,46.10739,11.207921,619
SHAPE01155,46.10761,11.207768,620
SHAPE01155,46.107914,11.20768,621
SHAPE01155,46.10823,11.207661,622
SHAPE01155,46.10847,11.207696,623
SHAPE01155,46.108673,11.207788,624
SHAPE01155,46.10895,11.207996,625
SHAPE01155,46.109154,11.208145,626
SHAPE01155,46.10967,11.208529,627
SHAPE01155,46.109833,11.208646,628
SHAPE01155,46.110878,11.209393,629
SHAPE01155,46.11127,11.20972,630
SHAPE01155,46.111607,11.210122,631
SHAPE01155,46.11182,11.210397,632
SHAPE01155,46.11182,11.210397,633
SHAPE01155,46.11198,11.210605,634
SHAPE01155,46.11214,11.210805,635
SHAPE01155,46.112526,11.211297,636
SHAPE01155,46.11283,11.21172,637
SHAPE01155,46.11308,11.212211,638
SHAPE01155,46.113873,11.214173,639
SHAPE01155,46.113987,11.214396,640
SHAPE01155,46.114147,11.214588,641
SHAPE01155,46.11433,11.214709,642
SHAPE01155,46.11515,11.214941,643
SHAPE01155,46.115345,11.215052,644
SHAPE01155,46.115414,11.215091,645
SHAPE01155,46.115627,11.215257,646
SHAPE01155,46.11584,11.215405,647
SHAPE01155,46.11624,11.215686,648
SHAPE01155,46.11643,11.215802,649
SHAPE01155,46.116646,11.215901,650
SHAPE01155,46.1171,11.216079,651
SHAPE01155,46.118084,11.21649,652
SHAPE01155,46.11832,11.216567,653
SHAPE01155,46.118534,11.216581,654
SHAPE01155,46.118935,11.216569,655
SHAPE01155,46.119328,11.216485,656
SHAPE01155,46.11948,11.216496,657
SHAPE01155,46.119488,11.216565,658
SHAPE01155,46.119507,11.216628,659
SHAPE01155,46.119545,11.216677,660
SHAPE01155,46.119587,11.216707,661
SHAPE01155,46.119633,11.216716,662
SHAPE01155,46.11968,11.216704,663
SHAPE01155,46.119717,11.216674,664
SHAPE01155,46.11975,11.216628,665
SHAPE01155,46.11977,11.216569,666
SHAPE01155,46.119778,11.216504,667
SHAPE01155,46.119774,11.216438,668
SHAPE01155,46.11975,11.216374,669
SHAPE01155,46.119717,11.216325,670
SHAPE01155,46.11967,11.216293,671
SHAPE01155,46.119625,11.216285,672
SHAPE01155,46.119576,11.216299,673
SHAPE01155,46.119522,11.216203,674
SHAPE01155,46.119476,11.216141,675
SHAPE01155,46.119415,11.216104,676
SHAPE01155,46.119312,11.216101,677
SHAPE01155,46.11914,11.216175,678
SHAPE01155,46.11914,11.216175,679
SHAPE01155,46.118916,11.216272,680
SHAPE01155,46.118732,11.2163,681
SHAPE01155,46.118557,11.216288,682
SHAPE01155,46.11831,11.216208,683
SHAPE01155,46.11749,11.215627,684
SHAPE01155,46.116703,11.215035,685
SHAPE01155,46.116104,11.214339,686
SHAPE01155,46.115974,11.21405,687
SHAPE01155,46.11595,11.213928,688
SHAPE01155,46.11591,11.213669,689
SHAPE01155,46.11577,11.212907,690
SHAPE01155,46.11573,11.2127,691
SHAPE01155,46.115753,11.212507,692
SHAPE01155,46.115845,11.212409,693
SHAPE01155,46.115955,11.212444,694
SHAPE01155,46.11646,11.213189,695
SHAPE01155,46.116714,11.213326,696
SHAPE01155,46.117004,11.213419,697
SHAPE01155,46.117245,11.213496,698
SHAPE01155,46.117496,11.213578,699
SHAPE01155,46.11766,11.213628,700
SHAPE01155,46.117798,11.213649,701
SHAPE01155,46.117905,11.213654,702
SHAPE01155,46.118,11.213635,703
SHAPE01155,46.118183,11.213573,704
SHAPE01155,46.11836,11.213441,705
SHAPE01155,46.11842,11.213366,706
SHAPE01155,46.118477,11.213299,707
SHAPE01155,46.118603,11.2131,708
SHAPE01155,46.118896,11.212584,709
SHAPE01155,46.118984,11.212436,710
SHAPE01155,46.119007,11.212391,711
SHAPE01155,46.11911,11.2121,712
SHAPE01155,46.119106,11.211945,713
SHAPE01155,46.1191,11.211823,714
SHAPE01155,46.11896,11.211521,715
SHAPE01155,46.11868,11.211151,716
SHAPE01155,46.11848,11.210748,717
SHAPE01155,46.118317,11.210121,718
SHAPE01155,46.11818,11.20965,719
SHAPE01155,46.118084,11.209278,720
SHAPE01155,46.118053,11.209065,721
SHAPE01155,46.118004,11.20874,722
SHAPE01155,46.118,11.208109,723
SHAPE01155,46.118,11.208109,724
SHAPE01155,46.118,11.207804,725
SHAPE01155,46.117996,11.207573,726
SHAPE01155,46.117935,11.207531,727
SHAPE01155,46.11785,11.207485,728
SHAPE01155,46.117714,11.207395,729
SHAPE01155,46.117336,11.207227,730
SHAPE01155,46.11716,11.206999,731
SHAPE01155,46.116955,11.206656,732
SHAPE01155,46.11695,11.206626,733
SHAPE01155,46.1169,11.206472,734
SHAPE01155,46.116886,11.206363,735
SHAPE01155,46.116905,11.206256,736
SHAPE01155,46.117,11.205976,737
SHAPE01155,46.117046,11.205892,738
SHAPE01155,46.11715,11.205673,739
SHAPE01155,46.11748,11.205678,740
SHAPE01155,46.11757,11.205661,741
SHAPE01155,46.117683,11.205647,742
SHAPE01155,46.117683,11.205647,743
SHAPE01155,46.117977,11.205608,744
SHAPE01155,46.118103,11.205593,745
SHAPE01155,46.118168,11.20556,746
SHAPE01155,46.11836,11.205482,747
SHAPE01155,46.1185,11.2055,748
SHAPE01155,46.11884,11.205588,749
SHAPE01155,46.118916,11.205656,750
SHAPE01155,46.118988,11.2058,751
SHAPE01155,46.1191,11.205997,752
SHAPE01155,46.119232,11.206265,753
SHAPE01155,46.119385,11.206572,754
SHAPE01155,46.119484,11.206796,755
SHAPE01155,46.11971,11.207474,756
SHAPE01155,46.119843,11.207723,757
SHAPE01155,46.120014,11.207981,758
SHAPE01155,46.120037,11.208014,759
SHAPE01155,46.120277,11.208417,760
SHAPE01155,46.120277,11.208417,761
SHAPE01155,46.120346,11.208529,762
SHAPE01155,46.120716,11.209045,763
SHAPE01155,46.120895,11.209279,764
SHAPE01155,46.120983,11.209389,765
SHAPE01155,46.121555,11.210078,766
SHAPE01155,46.12183,11.210235,767
SHAPE01155,46.122353,11.210273,768
SHAPE01155,46.122475,11.210293,769
SHAPE01155,46.12254,11.210349,770
SHAPE01155,46.122482,11.210451,771
SHAPE01155,46.122604,11.210424,772
SHAPE01155,46.12317,11.210068,773
SHAPE01155,46.123302,11.209995,774
SHAPE01155,46.123432,11.209973,775
SHAPE01155,46.12356,11.209973,776
SHAPE01155,46.12368,11.209997,777
SHAPE01155,46.12378,11.210053,778
SHAPE01155,46.124695,11.210716,779
SHAPE01155,46.12508,11.210912,780
SHAPE01155,46.125362,11.21104,781
SHAPE01155,46.12653,11.211396,782
SHAPE01155,46.126663,11.211424,783
SHAPE01155,46.126785,11.211371,784
SHAPE01155,46.126957,11.211207,785
SHAPE01155,46.12705,11.211132,786
SHAPE01155,46.127136,11.211092,787
SHAPE01155,46.127224,11.211116,788
SHAPE01155,46.127327,11.211184,789
SHAPE01155,46.12768,11.211543,790
SHAPE01155,46.127792,11.211643,791
SHAPE01155,46.128307,11.211824,792
SHAPE01155,46.128395,11.211884,793
SHAPE01155,46.12846,11.211924,794
SHAPE01155,46.12855,11.212024,795
SHAPE01155,46.12855,11.212024,796
SHAPE01155,46.12846,11.211924,797
SHAPE01155,46.128395,11.211884,798
SHAPE01155,46.128307,11.211824,799
SHAPE01155,46.127792,11.211643,800
SHAPE01155,46.12768,11.211543,801
SHAPE01155,46.127327,11.211184,802
SHAPE01155,46.127224,11.211116,803
SHAPE01155,46.127136,11.211092,804
SHAPE01155,46.12705,11.211132,805
SHAPE01155,46.126957,11.211207,806
SHAPE01155,46.126785,11.211371,807
SHAPE01155,46.126663,11.211424,808
SHAPE01155,46.12653,11.211396,809
SHAPE01155,46.125362,11.21104,810
SHAPE01155,46.12508,11.210912,811
SHAPE01155,46.124695,11.210716,812
SHAPE01155,46.12378,11.210053,813
SHAPE01155,46.12368,11.209997,814
SHAPE01155,46.12356,11.209973,815
SHAPE01155,46.123432,11.209973,816
SHAPE01155,46.123302,11.209995,817
SHAPE01155,46.12317,11.210068,818
SHAPE01155,46.122604,11.210424,819
SHAPE01155,46.122482,11.210451,820
SHAPE01155,46.12254,11.210349,821
SHAPE01155,46.12321,11.209812,822
SHAPE01155,46.123707,11.209387,823
SHAPE01155,46.12388,11.209312,824
SHAPE01155,46.124252,11.209279,825
SHAPE01155,46.124577,11.209277,826
SHAPE01155,46.125565,11.208718,827
SHAPE01155,46.125957,11.208446,828
SHAPE01155,46.126156,11.20831,829
SHAPE01155,46.126503,11.208172,830
SHAPE01155,46.127766,11.208272,831
SHAPE01155,46.128498,11.208386,832
SHAPE01155,46.128742,11.208607,833
SHAPE01155,46.128857,11.208889,834
SHAPE01155,46.128967,11.209164,835
SHAPE01155,46.12906,11.209253,836
SHAPE01155,46.129158,11.209209,837
SHAPE01155,46.12918,11.209093,838
SHAPE01155,46.129154,11.208998,839
SHAPE01155,46.129055,11.208666,840
SHAPE01155,46.12916,11.207378,841
SHAPE01155,46.129234,11.207278,842
SHAPE01155,46.129456,11.207282,843
SHAPE01155,46.12967,11.207264,844
SHAPE01155,46.129723,11.207234,845
SHAPE01155,46.129784,11.2072,846
SHAPE01155,46.12981,11.206896,847
SHAPE01155,46.129784,11.206797,848
SHAPE01155,46.12972,11.20676,849
SHAPE01155,46.129658,11.20658,850
SHAPE01155,46.129696,11.206151,851
SHAPE01155,46.129864,11.205786,852
SHAPE01155,46.130043,11.205421,853
SHAPE01155,46.13035,11.204885,854
SHAPE01155,46.130608,11.204375,855
SHAPE01155,46.13067,11.20422,856
SHAPE01155,46.13067,11.20422,857
SHAPE01155,46.130608,11.204375,858
SHAPE01155,46.130783,11.204497,859
SHAPE01155,46.131016,11.204561,860
SHAPE01155,46.131138,11.204573,861
SHAPE01155,46.13132,11.204563,862
SHAPE01155,46.131493,11.204552,863
SHAPE01155,46.131638,11.204543,864
SHAPE01155,46.131676,11.204541,865
SHAPE01155,46.131813,11.204532,866
SHAPE01155,46.13192,11.204586,867
SHAPE01155,46.132057,11.204728,868
SHAPE01155,46.132206,11.204895,869
SHAPE01155,46.13235,11.205071,870
SHAPE01155,46.133026,11.204586,871
SHAPE01155,46.133453,11.205681,872
SHAPE01155,46.133457,11.205781,873
SHAPE01155,46.133442,11.205801,874
SHAPE01155,46.133442,11.205801,875
SHAPE01155,46.133457,11.205781,876
SHAPE01155,46.133453,11.205681,877
SHAPE01155,46.133026,11.204586,878
SHAPE01155,46.13235,11.205071,879
SHAPE01155,46.132206,11.204895,880
SHAPE01155,46.132057,11.204728,881
SHAPE01155,46.13192,11.204586,882
SHAPE01155,46.131813,11.204532,883
SHAPE01155,46.131676,11.204541,884
SHAPE01155,46.131638,11.204543,885
SHAPE01155,46.131493,11.204552,886
SHAPE01155,46.13132,11.204563,887
SHAPE01155,46.131138,11.204573,888
SHAPE01155,46.131016,11.204561,889
SHAPE01155,46.130783,11.204497,890
SHAPE01155,46.130608,11.204375,891
SHAPE01155,46.13035,11.204885,892
SHAPE01155,46.130043,11.205421,893
SHAPE01155,46.129864,11.205786,894
SHAPE01155,46.129696,11.206151,895
SHAPE01155,46.129658,11.20658,896
SHAPE01155,46.12972,11.20676,897
SHAPE01155,46.129784,11.206797,898
SHAPE01155,46.12981,11.206896,899
SHAPE01155,46.129784,11.2072,900
SHAPE01155,46.129723,11.207234,901
SHAPE01155,46.12967,11.207264,902
SHAPE01155,46.129456,11.207282,903
SHAPE01155,46.129234,11.207278,904
SHAPE01155,46.12916,11.207378,905
SHAPE01155,46.129055,11.208666,906
SHAPE01155,46.129154,11.208998,907
SHAPE01155,46.12918,11.209093,908
SHAPE01155,46.129158,11.209209,909
SHAPE01155,46.12906,11.209253,910
SHAPE01155,46.128967,11.209164,911
SHAPE01155,46.128857,11.208889,912
SHAPE01155,46.128742,11.208607,913
SHAPE01155,46.128498,11.208386,914
SHAPE01155,46.127766,11.208272,915
SHAPE01155,46.126503,11.208172,916
SHAPE01155,46.126156,11.20831,917
SHAPE01155,46.125957,11.208446,918
SHAPE01155,46.125565,11.208718,919
SHAPE01155,46.124577,11.209277,920
SHAPE01155,46.124252,11.209279,921
SHAPE01155,46.12388,11.209312,922
SHAPE01155,46.123707,11.209387,923
SHAPE01155,46.12321,11.209812,924
SHAPE01155,46.12254,11.210349,925
SHAPE01155,46.122482,11.210451,926
SHAPE01155,46.12235,11.210564,927
SHAPE01155,46.122044,11.210791,928
SHAPE01155,46.121914,11.210824,929
SHAPE01155,46.121635,11.210814,930
SHAPE01155,46.121445,11.21083,931
SHAPE01155,46.12117,11.210875,932
SHAPE01155,46.120792,11.210976,933
SHAPE01155,46.12025,11.211128,934
SHAPE01155,46.120213,11.211144,935
SHAPE01155,46.119846,11.211296,936
SHAPE01155,46.1196,11.211405,937
SHAPE01155,46.119373,11.211533,938
SHAPE01155,46.119286,11.211625,939
SHAPE01155,46.11924,11.211723,940
SHAPE01155,46.1191,11.211823,941
SHAPE01155,46.119106,11.211945,942
SHAPE01155,46.11911,11.2121,943
SHAPE01155,46.119007,11.212391,944
SHAPE01155,46.118984,11.212436,945
SHAPE01155,46.118896,11.212584,946
SHAPE01155,46.118603,11.2131,947
SHAPE01155,46.118477,11.213299,948
SHAPE01155,46.11842,11.213366,949
SHAPE01155,46.11836,11.213441,950
SHAPE01155,46.118183,11.213573,951
SHAPE01155,46.118,11.213635,952
SHAPE01155,46.117905,11.213654,953
SHAPE01155,46.117798,11.213649,954
SHAPE01155,46.11766,11.213628,955
SHAPE01155,46.117496,11.213578,956
SHAPE01155,46.117245,11.213496,957
SHAPE01155,46.117004,11.213419,958
SHAPE01155,46.116714,11.213326,959
SHAPE01155,46.11646,11.213189,960
SHAPE01155,46.115955,11.212444,961
SHAPE01155,46.115845,11.212409,962
SHAPE01155,46.115753,11.212507,963
SHAPE01155,46.11573,11.2127,964
SHAPE01155,46.11577,11.212907,965
SHAPE01155,46.11591,11.213669,966
SHAPE01155,46.11595,11.213928,967
SHAPE01155,46.115974,11.21405,968
SHAPE01155,46.116104,11.214339,969
SHAPE01155,46.116703,11.215035,970
SHAPE01155,46.11749,11.215627,971
SHAPE01155,46.11831,11.216208,972
SHAPE01155,46.118557,11.216288,973
SHAPE01155,46.118732,11.2163,974
SHAPE01155,46.118916,11.216272,975
SHAPE01155,46.119312,11.216101,976
SHAPE01155,46.119415,11.216104,977
SHAPE01155,46.119476,11.216141,978
SHAPE01155,46.119522,11.216203,979
SHAPE01155,46.119576,11.216299,980
SHAPE01155,46.119537,11.216331,981
SHAPE01155,46.119507,11.216376,982
SHAPE01155,46.119488,11.216434,983
SHAPE01155,46.11948,11.216496,984
SHAPE01155,46.119488,11.216565,985
SHAPE01155,46.119507,11.216628,986
SHAPE01155,46.119545,11.216677,987
SHAPE01155,46.119587,11.216707,988
SHAPE01155,46.119633,11.216716,989
SHAPE01155,46.11968,11.216704,990
SHAPE01155,46.119717,11.216674,991
SHAPE01155,46.11975,11.216628,992
SHAPE01155,46.11977,11.216569,993
SHAPE01155,46.119778,11.216504,994
SHAPE01155,46.119774,11.216438,995
SHAPE01155,46.11993,11.216383,996
SHAPE01155,46.120117,11.216362,997
SHAPE01155,46.120182,11.216378,998
SHAPE01155,46.120235,11.216392,999
SHAPE01155,46.12044,11.216444,1000
SHAPE01155,46.12044,11.216444,1001
SHAPE01155,46.120472,11.216452,1002
SHAPE01155,46.12105,11.216731,1003
SHAPE01155,46.12119,11.2168,1004
SHAPE01155,46.121616,11.217013,1005
SHAPE01155,46.12194,11.217122,1006
SHAPE01155,46.122112,11.21712,1007
SHAPE01155,46.122616,11.217017,1008
SHAPE01155,46.123425,11.216824,1009
SHAPE01155,46.124336,11.216557,1010
SHAPE01155,46.124504,11.216431,1011
SHAPE01155,46.124638,11.216269,1012
SHAPE01155,46.12492,11.215949,1013
SHAPE01155,46.12511,11.21577,1014
SHAPE01155,46.12528,11.215699,1015
SHAPE01155,46.12543,11.215672,1016
SHAPE01155,46.12557,11.215696,1017
SHAPE01155,46.12575,11.215811,1018
SHAPE01155,46.125862,11.215921,1019
SHAPE01155,46.125973,11.216157,1020
SHAPE01155,46.12608,11.216457,1021
SHAPE01155,46.126217,11.216974,1022
SHAPE01155,46.126312,11.217293,1023
SHAPE01155,46.12641,11.217517,1024
SHAPE01155,46.126545,11.217699,1025
SHAPE01155,46.127205,11.218224,1026
SHAPE01155,46.127785,11.218657,1027
SHAPE01155,46.12788,11.218728,1028
SHAPE01155,46.12864,11.219129,1029
SHAPE01155,46.128906,11.219295,1030
SHAPE01155,46.129147,11.219517,1031
SHAPE01155,46.129337,11.219828,1032
SHAPE01155,46.12946,11.22021,1033
SHAPE01155,46.129913,11.221914,1034
SHAPE01155,46.130013,11.222279,1035
SHAPE01155,46.130142,11.222568,1036
SHAPE01155,46.13023,11.222746,1037
SHAPE01155,46.13037,11.22295,1038
SHAPE01155,46.130566,11.223143,1039
SHAPE01155,46.131474,11.223891,1040
SHAPE01155,46.131775,11.224047,1041
SHAPE01155,46.132854,11.224427,1042
SHAPE01155,46.133003,11.224495,1043
SHAPE01155,46.133297,11.22463,1044
SHAPE01155,46.13368,11.224733,1045
SHAPE01155,46.133835,11.22471,1046
SHAPE01155,46.13397,11.224618,1047
SHAPE01155,46.1341,11.224442,1048
SHAPE01155,46.134712,11.223674,1049
SHAPE01155,46.135323,11.223008,1050
SHAPE01155,46.135677,11.222642,1051
SHAPE01155,46.13701,11.221275,1052
SHAPE01155,46.13797,11.220235,1053
SHAPE01155,46.138184,11.219995,1054
SHAPE01155,46.13857,11.21973,1055
SHAPE01155,46.138992,11.219552,1056
SHAPE01155,46.14056,11.21876,1057
SHAPE01155,46.14075,11.218665,1058
SHAPE01155,46.14153,11.218318,1059
SHAPE01155,46.141685,11.218291,1060
SHAPE01155,46.141838,11.218283,1061
SHAPE01155,46.14288,11.218354,1062
SHAPE01155,46.14303,11.218389,1063
SHAPE01155,46.143284,11.218522,1064
SHAPE01155,46.14344,11.218588,1065
SHAPE01155,46.143433,11.218647,1066
SHAPE01155,46.143417,11.218861,1067
SHAPE01155,46.143417,11.218861,1068
SHAPE01155,46.143433,11.218647,1069
SHAPE01155,46.14344,11.218588,1070
SHAPE01155,46.143574,11.218645,1071
SHAPE01155,46.143913,11.218781,1072
SHAPE01155,46.144184,11.218917,1073
SHAPE01155,46.14458,11.219205,1074
SHAPE01155,46.14458,11.219205,1075
SHAPE01155,46.144657,11.219254,1076
SHAPE01155,46.14503,11.219471,1077
SHAPE01155,46.145462,11.219722,1078
SHAPE01155,46.14573,11.219872,1079
SHAPE01155,46.145893,11.219921,1080
SHAPE01155,46.145927,11.219928,1081
SHAPE01155,46.14599,11.219938,1082
SHAPE01155,46.14616,11.21994,1083
SHAPE01155,46.146347,11.219925,1084
SHAPE01155,46.146866,11.2199,1085
SHAPE01155,46.14716,11.219831,1086
SHAPE01155,46.14733,11.219695,1087
SHAPE01155,46.147736,11.21938,1088
SHAPE01155,46.147907,11.2193,1089
SHAPE01155,46.148075,11.219267,1090
SHAPE01155,46.148224,11.219264,1091
SHAPE01155,46.148464,11.219357,1092
SHAPE01155,46.14862,11.219467,1093
SHAPE01155,46.148804,11.21964,1094
SHAPE01155,46.14896,11.21987,1095
SHAPE01155,46.149094,11.220144,1096
SHAPE01155,46.149197,11.220437,1097
SHAPE01155,46.149536,11.221431,1098
SHAPE01155,46.149586,11.221549,1099
SHAPE01155,46.149586,11.221549,1100
SHAPE01155,46.149708,11.221838,1101
SHAPE01155,46.14985,11.222029,1102
SHAPE01155,46.149918,11.222123,1103
SHAPE01155,46.150208,11.22253,1104
SHAPE01155,46.15033,11.222711,1105
SHAPE01155,46.15049,11.222959,1106
SHAPE01155,46.15084,11.2237,1107
SHAPE01155,46.150852,11.223723,1108
SHAPE01155,46.15104,11.224086,1109
SHAPE01155,46.151054,11.224113,1110
SHAPE01155,46.151226,11.224355,1111
SHAPE01155,46.151432,11.224617,1112
SHAPE01155,46.153004,11.226361,1113
SHAPE01155,46.153484,11.226943,1114
SHAPE01155,46.153576,11.227073,1115
SHAPE01155,46.15369,11.227236,1116
SHAPE01155,46.154068,11.228209,1117
SHAPE01155,46.154346,11.228719,1118
SHAPE01155,46.154457,11.228869,1119
SHAPE01155,46.15496,11.229537,1120
SHAPE01155,46.155273,11.229845,1121
SHAPE01155,46.155754,11.230319,1122
SHAPE01155,46.156063,11.230527,1123
SHAPE01155,46.156082,11.230515,1124
SHAPE01155,46.156082,11.230515,1125
SHAPE01155,46.156063,11.230527,1126
SHAPE01155,46.15715,11.231264,1127
SHAPE01155,46.157448,11.231468,1128
SHAPE01155,46.15823,11.232042,1129
SHAPE01155,46.15851,11.23232,1130
SHAPE01155,46.158684,11.232539,1131
SHAPE01155,46.159004,11.232963,1132
SHAPE01155,46.159054,11.233024,1133
SHAPE01155,46.159054,11.233024,1134
SHAPE01155,46.159256,11.233282,1135
SHAPE01155,46.159275,11.233309,1136
SHAPE01155,46.159492,11.233587,1137
SHAPE01155,46.160004,11.234201,1138
SHAPE01155,46.16019,11.234372,1139
SHAPE01155,46.160217,11.234412,1140
SHAPE01155,46.16025,11.234469,1141
SHAPE01155,46.160355,11.2347,1142
SHAPE01155,46.16042,11.234932,1143
SHAPE01155,46.1605,11.235595,1144
SHAPE01155,46.160545,11.235929,1145
SHAPE01155,46.16057,11.236309,1146
SHAPE01155,46.16053,11.236637,1147
SHAPE01155,46.16043,11.236857,1148
SHAPE01155,46.16024,11.237169,1149
SHAPE01155,46.16019,11.237304,1150
SHAPE01155,46.160175,11.237454,1151
SHAPE01155,46.1602,11.237641,1152
SHAPE01155,46.160267,11.23796,1153
SHAPE01155,46.16034,11.238278,1154
SHAPE01155,46.16039,11.238507,1155
SHAPE01155,46.160442,11.238639,1156
SHAPE01155,46.160522,11.238769,1157
SHAPE01155,46.160606,11.238845,1158
SHAPE01155,46.160973,11.23906,1159
SHAPE01155,46.161175,11.23922,1160
SHAPE01155,46.161335,11.239367,1161
SHAPE01155,46.161762,11.239905,1162
SHAPE01155,46.161972,11.240125,1163
SHAPE01155,46.162815,11.240935,1164
SHAPE01155,46.162884,11.240981,1165
SHAPE01155,46.162884,11.240981,1166
SHAPE01155,46.1631,11.241129,1167
SHAPE01155,46.163654,11.241508,1168
SHAPE01155,46.164158,11.241956,1169
SHAPE01155,46.164345,11.242204,1170
SHAPE01155,46.164833,11.243023,1171
SHAPE01155,46.164925,11.243095,1172
SHAPE01155,46.165184,11.243298,1173
SHAPE01155,46.16568,11.243642,1174
SHAPE01155,46.165844,11.243715,1175
SHAPE01155,46.16615,11.243852,1176
SHAPE01155,46.166214,11.243896,1177
SHAPE01155,46.166214,11.243896,1178
SHAPE01155,46.16631,11.243965,1179
SHAPE01155,46.166576,11.244223,1180
SHAPE01155,46.166695,11.244462,1181
SHAPE01155,46.166904,11.245121,1182
SHAPE01155,46.16706,11.24551,1183
SHAPE01155,46.167347,11.24629,1184
SHAPE01155,46.16752,11.246688,1185
SHAPE01155,46.167694,11.246906,1186
SHAPE01155,46.167866,11.247056,1187
SHAPE01155,46.167988,11.247081,1188
SHAPE01155,46.168068,11.247097,1189
SHAPE01155,46.168247,11.247123,1190
SHAPE01155,46.16924,11.247268,1191
SHAPE01155,46.169334,11.247244,1192
SHAPE01155,46.169853,11.246986,1193
SHAPE01155,46.169956,11.246953,1194
SHAPE01155,46.170048,11.246953,1195
SHAPE01155,46.17029,11.247004,1196
SHAPE01155,46.17078,11.247177,1197
SHAPE01155,46.17078,11.247177,1198
SHAPE01155,46.170837,11.24718,1199
SHAPE01155,46.171013,11.247168,1200
SHAPE01155,46.1712,11.247116,1201
SHAPE01155,46.17144,11.246913,1202
SHAPE01155,46.171597,11.246776,1203
SHAPE01155,46.171753,11.246719,1204
SHAPE01155,46.171906,11.246729,1205
SHAPE01155,46.17206,11.246793,1206
SHAPE01155,46.17218,11.246924,1207
SHAPE01155,46.172276,11.247089,1208
SHAPE01155,46.17238,11.247313,1209
SHAPE01155,46.172485,11.247575,1210
SHAPE01155,46.172554,11.247736,1211
SHAPE01155,46.1727,11.248111,1212
SHAPE01155,46.172775,11.248256,1213
SHAPE01155,46.1728,11.248302,1214
SHAPE01155,46.17292,11.248444,1215
SHAPE01155,46.172993,11.248479,1216
SHAPE01155,46.173054,11.24848,1217
SHAPE01155,46.173157,11.248474,1218
SHAPE01155,46.173286,11.248425,1219
SHAPE01155,46.173485,11.248322,1220
SHAPE01155,46.17386,11.248089,1221
SHAPE01155,46.174194,11.247884,1222
SHAPE01155,46.174404,11.247856,1223
SHAPE01155,46.17455,11.247944,1224
SHAPE01155,46.174652,11.248027,1225
SHAPE01155,46.174732,11.248165,1226
SHAPE01155,46.17483,11.248495,1227
SHAPE01155,46.17488,11.248854,1228
SHAPE01155,46.174946,11.249267,1229
SHAPE01155,46.17506,11.249994,1230
SHAPE01155,46.17511,11.25044,1231
SHAPE01155,46.17521,11.250871,1232
SHAPE01155,46.17531,11.251046,1233
SHAPE01155,46.17545,11.251199,1234
SHAPE01155,46.175552,11.251243,1235
SHAPE01155,46.175663,11.251248,1236
SHAPE01155,46.17575,11.251245,1237
SHAPE01155,46.175873,11.25119,1238
SHAPE01155,46.176155,11.250899,1239
SHAPE01155,46.176273,11.250826,1240
SHAPE01155,46.176422,11.250759,1241
SHAPE01155,46.176598,11.250754,1242
SHAPE01155,46.17671,11.250791,1243
SHAPE01155,46.176857,11.250872,1244
SHAPE01155,46.17714,11.251174,1245
SHAPE01155,46.177475,11.251568,1246
SHAPE01155,46.17811,11.252328,1247
SHAPE01155,46.178665,11.253033,1248
SHAPE01155,46.178825,11.253233,1249
SHAPE01155,46.179176,11.253676,1250
SHAPE01155,46.17976,11.254502,1251
SHAPE01155,46.179974,11.254971,1252
SHAPE01155,46.180065,11.255547,1253
SHAPE01155,46.180058,11.255905,1254
SHAPE01155,46.18002,11.256198,1255
SHAPE01155,46.179882,11.256657,1256
SHAPE01155,46.17982,11.257328,1257
SHAPE01155,46.179993,11.258019,1258
SHAPE01155,46.180054,11.257982,1259
SHAPE01155,46.180054,11.257982,1260
SHAPE01155,46.180065,11.257976,1261
SHAPE01155,46.180122,11.257888,1262
SHAPE01155,46.18013,11.257766,1263
SHAPE01155,46.180077,11.25757,1264
SHAPE01155,46.179962,11.257269,1265
SHAPE01155,46.179935,11.257082,1266
SHAPE01155,46.179955,11.256934,1267
SHAPE01155,46.18007,11.25652,1268
SHAPE01155,46.18027,11.25603,1269
SHAPE01155,46.180397,11.255591,1270
SHAPE01155,46.180435,11.255126,1271
SHAPE01155,46.180546,11.254679,1272
SHAPE01155,46.18059,11.254286,1273
SHAPE01155,46.18061,11.254039,1274
SHAPE01155,46.18053,11.253856,1275
SHAPE01155,46.180428,11.253733,1276
SHAPE01155,46.18026,11.253388,1277
SHAPE01155,46.180206,11.25316,1278
SHAPE01155,46.180195,11.253063,1279
SHAPE01155,46.180176,11.252906,1280
SHAPE01155,46.180126,11.252765,1281
SHAPE01155,46.1801,11.25269,1282
SHAPE01155,46.180042,11.252654,1283
SHAPE01155,46.17995,11.25264,1284
SHAPE01155,46.179863,11.252618,1285
SHAPE01155,46.179783,11.252556,1286
SHAPE01155,46.179726,11.252468,1287
SHAPE01155,46.17969,11.252398,1288
SHAPE01155,46.179688,11.252337,1289
SHAPE01155,46.17972,11.25228,1290
SHAPE01155,46.179783,11.252248,1291
SHAPE01155,46.179832,11.252226,1292
SHAPE01155,46.179962,11.252175,1293
SHAPE01155,46.18013,11.252202,1294
SHAPE01155,46.180363,11.252253,1295
SHAPE01155,46.180458,11.252296,1296
SHAPE01155,46.18058,11.252405,1297
SHAPE01155,46.18097,11.253216,1298
SHAPE01155,46.18101,11.253255,1299
SHAPE01155,46.181065,11.253267,1300
SHAPE01155,46.181118,11.253252,1301
SHAPE01155,46.181164,11.253191,1302
SHAPE01155,46.181168,11.25312,1303
SHAPE01155,46.181168,11.253072,1304
SHAPE01155,46.18111,11.252898,1305
SHAPE01155,46.18094,11.252464,1306
SHAPE01155,46.180725,11.251885,1307
SHAPE01155,46.18065,11.251645,1308
SHAPE01155,46.18065,11.251645,1309
SHAPE01155,46.180614,11.251538,1310
SHAPE01155,46.180607,11.251368,1311
SHAPE01155,46.18065,11.25124,1312
SHAPE01155,46.180687,11.251205,1313
SHAPE01155,46.180725,11.251183,1314
SHAPE01155,46.180832,11.251148,1315
SHAPE01155,46.18093,11.251206,1316
SHAPE01155,46.181084,11.251317,1317
SHAPE01155,46.181213,11.251445,1318
SHAPE01155,46.181282,11.25155,1319
SHAPE01155,46.181305,11.251583,1320
SHAPE01155,46.181355,11.251735,1321
SHAPE01155,46.18137,11.251812,1322
SHAPE01155,46.181377,11.251845,1323
SHAPE01155,46.181385,11.252176,1324
SHAPE01155,46.181404,11.252622,1325
SHAPE01155,46.181404,11.252663,1326
SHAPE01155,46.181442,11.252966,1327
SHAPE01155,46.1815,11.253135,1328
SHAPE01155,46.18158,11.2532,1329
SHAPE01155,46.181664,11.253229,1330
SHAPE01155,46.18184,11.253237,1331
SHAPE01155,46.1819,11.253209,1332
SHAPE01155,46.181946,11.253189,1333
SHAPE01155,46.18196,11.253186,1334
SHAPE01155,46.182102,11.252976,1335
SHAPE01155,46.182137,11.25288,1336
SHAPE01156,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE01156,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE01156,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE01156,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE01156,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE01156,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE01156,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE01156,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE01156,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE01156,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE01156,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE01156,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE01156,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE01156,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE01156,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE01156,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE01156,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE01156,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE01156,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE01156,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE01156,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE01156,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE01156,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE01156,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE01156,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE01156,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE01156,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE01156,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE01156,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE01156,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE01156,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE01156,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE01156,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE01156,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE01156,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE01156,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE01156,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE01156,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE01156,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE01156,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE01156,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE01156,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE01156,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE01156,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE01156,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE01156,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE01156,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE01156,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE01156,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE01156,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE01156,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE01156,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE01156,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE01156,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE01156,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE01156,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE01156,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE01156,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE01156,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE01156,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE01156,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE01156,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE01156,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE01156,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE01156,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE01156,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE01156,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE01156,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE01156,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE01156,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE01156,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE01156,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE01156,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE01156,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE01156,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE01156,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE01156,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE01156,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE01156,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE01156,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE01156,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE01156,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE01156,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE01156,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE01156,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE01156,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE01156,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE01156,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE01156,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE01156,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE01156,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE01156,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE01156,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE01156,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE01156,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE01156,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE01156,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE01156,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE01156,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE01156,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE01156,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE01156,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE01156,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE01156,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE01156,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE01156,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE01156,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE01156,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE01156,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE01156,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE01156,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE01156,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE01156,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE01156,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE01156,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE01156,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE01156,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE01156,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE01156,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE01156,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE01156,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE01156,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE01156,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE01156,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE01156,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE01156,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE01156,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE01156,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE01156,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE01156,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE01156,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE01156,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE01156,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE01156,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE01156,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE01156,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE01156,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE01156,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE01156,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE01156,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE01156,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE01156,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE01156,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE01156,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE01156,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE01156,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE01156,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE01156,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE01156,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE01156,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE01156,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE01156,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE01156,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE01156,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE01156,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE01156,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE01156,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE01156,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE01156,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE01156,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE01156,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE01156,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE01156,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE01156,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE01156,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE01156,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE01156,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE01156,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE01156,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE01156,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE01156,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE01156,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE01156,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE01156,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE01156,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE01156,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE01156,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE01156,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE01156,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE01156,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE01156,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE01156,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE01156,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE01156,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE01156,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE01156,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE01156,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE01156,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE01156,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE01156,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE01156,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE01156,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE01156,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE01156,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE01156,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE01156,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE01156,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE01156,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE01156,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE01156,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE01156,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE01156,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE01156,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE01156,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE01156,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE01156,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE01156,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE01156,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE01156,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE01156,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE01156,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE01156,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE01156,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE01156,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE01156,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE01156,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE01156,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE01156,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE01156,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE01156,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE01156,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE01156,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE01156,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE01156,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE01156,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE01156,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE01156,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE01156,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE01156,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE01156,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE01156,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE01156,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE01156,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE01156,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE01156,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE01156,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE01156,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE01156,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE01156,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE01156,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE01156,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE01156,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE01156,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE01156,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE01156,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE01156,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE01156,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE01156,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE01156,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE01156,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE01156,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE01156,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE01156,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE01156,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE01156,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE01156,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE01156,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE01156,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE01156,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE01156,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE01156,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE01156,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE01156,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE01156,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE01156,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE01156,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE01156,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE01156,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE01156,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE01156,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE01156,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE01156,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE01156,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE01156,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE01156,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE01156,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE01156,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE01156,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE01156,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE01156,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE01156,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE01156,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE01156,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE01156,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE01156,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE01156,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE01156,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE01156,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE01156,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE01156,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE01156,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE01156,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE01156,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE01156,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE01156,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE01156,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE01156,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE01156,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE01156,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE01156,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE01156,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE01156,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE01156,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE01156,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE01156,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE01156,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE01156,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE01156,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE01156,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE01156,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE01156,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE01156,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE01156,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE01156,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE01156,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE01156,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE01156,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE01156,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE01156,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE01156,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE01156,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE01156,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE01156,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE01156,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE01156,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE01156,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE01156,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE01156,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE01156,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE01156,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE01156,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE01156,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE01156,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE01156,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE01156,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE01156,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE01156,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE01156,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE01156,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE01156,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE01156,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE01156,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE01156,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE01156,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE01156,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE01156,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE01156,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE01156,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE01156,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE01156,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE01156,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE01156,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE01156,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE01156,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE01156,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE01156,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE01156,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE01156,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE01156,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE01156,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE01156,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE01156,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE01156,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE01156,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE01156,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE01156,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE01156,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE01156,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE01156,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE01156,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE01156,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE01156,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE01156,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE01156,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE01156,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE01156,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE01156,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE01156,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE01156,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE01156,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE01156,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE01156,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE01156,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE01156,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE01156,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE01156,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE01156,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE01156,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE01156,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE01156,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE01156,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE01156,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE01156,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE01156,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE01156,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE01156,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE01156,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE01156,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE01156,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE01156,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE01156,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE01156,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE01156,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE01156,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE01156,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE01156,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE01156,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE01156,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE01156,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE01156,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE01156,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE01156,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE01156,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE01156,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE01156,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE01156,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE01156,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE01156,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE01156,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE01156,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE01156,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE01156,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE01156,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE01156,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE01156,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE01156,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE01156,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE01156,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE01156,45.80872,11.015369,429
SHAPE01156,45.808685,11.015263,430
SHAPE01156,45.808678,11.015151,431
SHAPE01156,45.808697,11.015079,432
SHAPE01156,45.808743,11.015024,433
SHAPE01156,45.809258,11.014714,434
SHAPE01156,45.809315,11.014663,435
SHAPE01156,45.80937,11.014568,436
SHAPE01156,45.809383,11.01447,437
SHAPE01156,45.809322,11.014185,438
SHAPE01156,45.809254,11.013988,439
SHAPE01156,45.809002,11.013609,440
SHAPE01156,45.80894,11.013528,441
SHAPE01156,45.8087,11.013166,442
SHAPE01156,45.80863,11.012989,443
SHAPE01156,45.808605,11.012835,444
SHAPE01156,45.80862,11.012602,445
SHAPE01156,45.808624,11.012529,446
SHAPE01156,45.80869,11.011378,447
SHAPE01156,45.808693,11.011309,448
SHAPE01156,45.808712,11.011096,449
SHAPE01156,45.808773,11.010352,450
SHAPE01156,45.80887,11.009115,451
SHAPE01156,45.80887,11.009115,452
SHAPE01156,45.808884,11.008944,453
SHAPE01156,45.808556,11.008945,454
SHAPE01156,45.808384,11.00896,455
SHAPE01156,45.807907,11.009146,456
SHAPE01156,45.807693,11.009258,457
SHAPE01156,45.807507,11.009397,458
SHAPE01156,45.80737,11.009528,459
SHAPE01156,45.80725,11.009673,460
SHAPE01156,45.807217,11.009722,461
SHAPE01156,45.807213,11.009728,462
SHAPE01156,45.807156,11.009837,463
SHAPE01156,45.80712,11.009871,464
SHAPE01156,45.80712,11.009871,465
SHAPE01156,45.807156,11.009837,466
SHAPE01156,45.8068,11.010805,467
SHAPE01156,45.806736,11.010983,468
SHAPE01156,45.80657,11.011475,469
SHAPE01156,45.80639,11.011729,470
SHAPE01156,45.80621,11.011962,471
SHAPE01156,45.806084,11.012095,472
SHAPE01156,45.80587,11.01225,473
SHAPE01156,45.805763,11.012305,474
SHAPE01156,45.805645,11.01236,475
SHAPE01156,45.805534,11.012378,476
SHAPE01156,45.80547,11.012373,477
SHAPE01156,45.805428,11.012369,478
SHAPE01156,45.80531,11.012336,479
SHAPE01156,45.805195,11.012279,480
SHAPE01156,45.804928,11.012007,481
SHAPE01156,45.80489,11.01197,482
SHAPE01156,45.804764,11.011876,483
SHAPE01156,45.80463,11.011831,484
SHAPE01156,45.804577,11.011827,485
SHAPE01156,45.804424,11.011856,486
SHAPE01156,45.80433,11.011892,487
SHAPE01156,45.804165,11.011975,488
SHAPE01156,45.803917,11.012205,489
SHAPE01156,45.80369,11.012413,490
SHAPE01156,45.80348,11.01255,491
SHAPE01156,45.803288,11.012609,492
SHAPE01156,45.803055,11.012676,493
SHAPE01156,45.80237,11.012877,494
SHAPE01156,45.801723,11.013247,495
SHAPE01156,45.800606,11.014089,496
SHAPE01156,45.8002,11.014394,497
SHAPE01156,45.799793,11.01483,498
SHAPE01156,45.799633,11.014996,499
SHAPE01156,45.799488,11.015109,500
SHAPE01156,45.799305,11.015208,501
SHAPE01156,45.798965,11.015353,502
SHAPE01156,45.798775,11.015409,503
SHAPE01156,45.79857,11.015445,504
SHAPE01156,45.798367,11.01546,505
SHAPE01156,45.79793,11.015421,506
SHAPE01156,45.797813,11.015422,507
SHAPE01156,45.797462,11.015424,508
SHAPE01156,45.797367,11.015427,509
SHAPE01156,45.797367,11.015427,510
SHAPE01156,45.797348,11.015427,511
SHAPE01156,45.797184,11.015431,512
SHAPE01156,45.796978,11.015443,513
SHAPE01156,45.7963,11.01556,514
SHAPE01156,45.795757,11.015572,515
SHAPE01156,45.795227,11.015567,516
SHAPE01156,45.79505,11.015513,517
SHAPE01156,45.794773,11.015395,518
SHAPE01156,45.79414,11.015147,519
SHAPE01156,45.79348,11.014958,520
SHAPE01156,45.793427,11.014944,521
SHAPE01156,45.79255,11.01474,522
SHAPE01156,45.792213,11.014633,523
SHAPE01156,45.79178,11.014436,524
SHAPE01156,45.790817,11.014004,525
SHAPE01156,45.79039,11.013833,526
SHAPE01156,45.78942,11.013618,527
SHAPE01156,45.789196,11.013523,528
SHAPE01156,45.788338,11.01309,529
SHAPE01156,45.787758,11.012779,530
SHAPE01156,45.78751,11.012551,531
SHAPE01156,45.78714,11.012103,532
SHAPE01156,45.78714,11.012103,533
SHAPE01156,45.786797,11.011641,534
SHAPE01156,45.786686,11.011527,535
SHAPE01156,45.786263,11.011189,536
SHAPE01156,45.78598,11.010975,537
SHAPE01156,45.78566,11.010701,538
SHAPE01156,45.785614,11.010647,539
SHAPE01156,45.783863,11.008304,540
SHAPE01156,45.783634,11.007949,541
SHAPE01156,45.783432,11.007567,542
SHAPE01156,45.78333,11.007378,543
SHAPE01156,45.783127,11.007173,544
SHAPE01156,45.782875,11.006947,545
SHAPE01156,45.782784,11.006866,546
SHAPE01156,45.78222,11.00651,547
SHAPE01156,45.782013,11.006335,548
SHAPE01156,45.781746,11.006111,549
SHAPE01156,45.78135,11.005721,550
SHAPE01156,45.780888,11.005216,551
SHAPE01156,45.780254,11.004554,552
SHAPE01156,45.779915,11.004217,553
SHAPE01156,45.779263,11.003304,554
SHAPE01156,45.778957,11.003024,555
SHAPE01156,45.778652,11.002814,556
SHAPE01156,45.778465,11.002703,557
SHAPE01156,45.778366,11.00266,558
SHAPE01156,45.778366,11.00266,559
SHAPE01156,45.778336,11.002647,560
SHAPE01156,45.778038,11.002518,561
SHAPE01156,45.777687,11.002451,562
SHAPE01156,45.77648,11.002398,563
SHAPE01156,45.776184,11.002344,564
SHAPE01156,45.77511,11.002031,565
SHAPE01156,45.77451,11.001769,566
SHAPE01156,45.774235,11.00173,567
SHAPE01156,45.77336,11.001685,568
SHAPE01156,45.77299,11.001655,569
SHAPE01156,45.772923,11.00165,570
SHAPE01156,45.772606,11.001644,571
SHAPE01156,45.772606,11.001644,572
SHAPE01156,45.77243,11.00164,573
SHAPE01156,45.771893,11.00163,574
SHAPE01156,45.771793,11.001615,575
SHAPE01156,45.77171,11.001588,576
SHAPE01156,45.77109,11.001312,577
SHAPE01156,45.770485,11.001244,578
SHAPE01156,45.770485,11.001244,579
SHAPE01156,45.77044,11.001238,580
SHAPE01156,45.770298,11.001222,581
SHAPE01156,45.77001,11.001214,582
SHAPE01156,45.769836,11.001204,583
SHAPE01156,45.769653,11.001192,584
SHAPE01156,45.769436,11.001215,585
SHAPE01156,45.769398,11.001239,586
SHAPE01156,45.769146,11.001394,587
SHAPE01156,45.76901,11.001469,588
SHAPE01156,45.76882,11.001525,589
SHAPE01156,45.768456,11.001574,590
SHAPE01156,45.76825,11.001595,591
SHAPE01156,45.76804,11.001587,592
SHAPE01156,45.76771,11.001541,593
SHAPE01156,45.767612,11.001504,594
SHAPE01156,45.767487,11.001418,595
SHAPE01156,45.76737,11.001302,596
SHAPE01156,45.767254,11.001143,597
SHAPE01156,45.76721,11.001055,598
SHAPE01156,45.767166,11.000937,599
SHAPE01156,45.76715,11.000861,600
SHAPE01156,45.76719,11.000762,601
SHAPE01156,45.76719,11.000762,602
SHAPE01156,45.767303,11.000457,603
SHAPE01156,45.767338,11.000328,604
SHAPE01156,45.767414,11.000071,605
SHAPE01156,45.767452,10.999767,606
SHAPE01156,45.76749,10.999316,607
SHAPE01156,45.767483,10.999207,608
SHAPE01156,45.767445,10.999105,609
SHAPE01156,45.767426,10.999083,610
SHAPE01156,45.767387,10.999032,611
SHAPE01156,45.76689,10.998552,612
SHAPE01156,45.766766,10.998478,613
SHAPE01156,45.766495,10.998413,614
SHAPE01156,45.766193,10.998449,615
SHAPE01156,45.766518,10.998676,616
SHAPE01156,45.7666,10.998755,617
SHAPE01156,45.766678,10.998833,618
SHAPE01156,45.76679,10.999004,619
SHAPE01156,45.766872,10.999178,620
SHAPE01156,45.766903,10.999278,621
SHAPE01156,45.766937,10.999406,622
SHAPE01156,45.766964,10.999575,623
SHAPE01156,45.76704,11.000111,624
SHAPE01156,45.766953,11.000134,625
SHAPE01156,45.766846,11.000194,626
SHAPE01156,45.76629,11.000772,627
SHAPE01156,45.765125,11.002046,628
SHAPE01156,45.764484,11.003057,629
SHAPE01156,45.764347,11.003222,630
SHAPE01156,45.763943,11.003715,631
SHAPE01156,45.763275,11.004541,632
SHAPE01156,45.76291,11.004859,633
SHAPE01156,45.762844,11.004924,634
SHAPE01156,45.762703,11.004954,635
SHAPE01156,45.762638,11.004917,636
SHAPE01156,45.762573,11.004925,637
SHAPE01156,45.762512,11.00498,638
SHAPE01156,45.76251,11.004985,639
SHAPE01156,45.762356,11.004931,640
SHAPE01156,45.76229,11.004869,641
SHAPE01156,45.76229,11.004869,642
SHAPE01156,45.762066,11.00465,643
SHAPE01156,45.76005,11.002682,644
SHAPE01156,45.75956,11.002218,645
SHAPE01156,45.75929,11.001929,646
SHAPE01156,45.759113,11.001735,647
SHAPE01156,45.75868,11.001249,648
SHAPE01156,45.758297,11.000836,649
SHAPE01156,45.758297,11.000836,650
SHAPE01156,45.75812,11.000644,651
SHAPE01156,45.75808,11.000598,652
SHAPE01156,45.75778,11.00026,653
SHAPE01156,45.757763,11.000238,654
SHAPE01156,45.7575,10.999882,655
SHAPE01156,45.757076,10.999373,656
SHAPE01156,45.756783,10.999158,657
SHAPE01156,45.75672,10.999111,658
SHAPE01156,45.75672,10.999111,659
SHAPE01156,45.756596,10.999019,660
SHAPE01156,45.756397,10.998874,661
SHAPE01156,45.757526,10.996506,662
SHAPE01156,45.75762,10.996305,663
SHAPE01156,45.75772,10.996119,664
SHAPE01156,45.75779,10.996025,665
SHAPE01156,45.757866,10.995955,666
SHAPE01156,45.75798,10.99593,667
SHAPE01156,45.758076,10.995968,668
SHAPE01156,45.75817,10.996035,669
SHAPE01156,45.75878,10.996486,670
SHAPE01156,45.758892,10.996408,671
SHAPE01156,45.759045,10.996529,672
SHAPE01158,46.0101,11.298994,1
SHAPE01158,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE01158,46.010036,11.299128,3
SHAPE01158,46.010017,11.299169,4
SHAPE01158,46.00952,11.30022,5
SHAPE01158,46.0092,11.300888,6
SHAPE01158,46.009014,11.301382,7
SHAPE01158,46.008854,11.301881,8
SHAPE01158,46.00877,11.302279,9
SHAPE01158,46.00875,11.302382,10
SHAPE01158,46.008724,11.302495,11
SHAPE01158,46.0087,11.302657,12
SHAPE01158,46.00863,11.303236,13
SHAPE01158,46.008427,11.305369,14
SHAPE01158,46.008408,11.305559,15
SHAPE01158,46.008327,11.306478,16
SHAPE01158,46.00824,11.307345,17
SHAPE01158,46.008045,11.309576,18
SHAPE01158,46.008045,11.309627,19
SHAPE01158,46.008045,11.309697,20
SHAPE01158,46.008045,11.309821,21
SHAPE01158,46.008057,11.309942,22
SHAPE01158,46.00809,11.310312,23
SHAPE01158,46.00818,11.310937,24
SHAPE01158,46.00834,11.312096,25
SHAPE01158,46.008373,11.312355,26
SHAPE01158,46.008396,11.312546,27
SHAPE01158,46.008434,11.312815,28
SHAPE01158,46.008377,11.313038,29
SHAPE01158,46.008312,11.313269,30
SHAPE01158,46.0083,11.313361,31
SHAPE01158,46.00829,11.313477,32
SHAPE01158,46.00828,11.313848,33
SHAPE01158,46.00828,11.313993,34
SHAPE01158,46.00825,11.314206,35
SHAPE01158,46.00815,11.314592,36
SHAPE01158,46.00796,11.315314,37
SHAPE01158,46.00791,11.315487,38
SHAPE01158,46.007843,11.315825,39
SHAPE01158,46.007824,11.316079,40
SHAPE01158,46.007816,11.31637,41
SHAPE01158,46.00783,11.318291,42
SHAPE01158,46.007805,11.318963,43
SHAPE01158,46.00771,11.319333,44
SHAPE01158,46.00764,11.319546,45
SHAPE01158,46.00752,11.319814,46
SHAPE01158,46.00716,11.320316,47
SHAPE01158,46.0066,11.321038,48
SHAPE01158,46.006184,11.321612,49
SHAPE01158,46.00601,11.321961,50
SHAPE01158,46.005814,11.322541,51
SHAPE01158,46.005756,11.322712,52
SHAPE01158,46.005928,11.322391,53
SHAPE01158,46.006104,11.322075,54
SHAPE01158,46.00639,11.32166,55
SHAPE01158,46.00673,11.321189,56
SHAPE01158,46.00677,11.321154,57
SHAPE01158,46.006805,11.321139,58
SHAPE01158,46.006844,11.321146,59
SHAPE01158,46.006874,11.321169,60
SHAPE01158,46.006912,11.321231,61
SHAPE01158,46.0071,11.321645,62
SHAPE01158,46.007343,11.3222,63
SHAPE01158,46.00782,11.323168,64
SHAPE01158,46.008125,11.323704,65
SHAPE01158,46.00847,11.324194,66
SHAPE01158,46.008816,11.324644,67
SHAPE01158,46.009254,11.325132,68
SHAPE01158,46.009388,11.325278,69
SHAPE01158,46.00968,11.325543,70
SHAPE01158,46.010525,11.32619,71
SHAPE01158,46.010815,11.326431,72
SHAPE01158,46.010952,11.326545,73
SHAPE01158,46.011387,11.326969,74
SHAPE01158,46.011925,11.327606,75
SHAPE01158,46.012085,11.327834,76
SHAPE01158,46.012302,11.328171,77
SHAPE01158,46.012657,11.328784,78
SHAPE01158,46.01292,11.329335,79
SHAPE01158,46.013035,11.32963,80
SHAPE01158,46.013943,11.331954,81
SHAPE01158,46.015324,11.335521,82
SHAPE01158,46.01557,11.336162,83
SHAPE01158,46.0162,11.337851,84
SHAPE01158,46.01633,11.33823,85
SHAPE01158,46.01659,11.339118,86
SHAPE01158,46.016815,11.340122,87
SHAPE01158,46.017,11.34134,88
SHAPE01158,46.017075,11.341868,89
SHAPE01158,46.017235,11.343074,90
SHAPE01158,46.01751,11.345249,91
SHAPE01158,46.017532,11.345738,92
SHAPE01158,46.01765,11.346632,93
SHAPE01158,46.017796,11.347801,94
SHAPE01158,46.017815,11.347938,95
SHAPE01158,46.01805,11.349901,96
SHAPE01158,46.018326,11.352111,97
SHAPE01158,46.01878,11.355261,98
SHAPE01158,46.018917,11.356516,99
SHAPE01158,46.01927,11.359815,100
SHAPE01158,46.019436,11.361291,101
SHAPE01158,46.01952,11.361896,102
SHAPE01158,46.019623,11.362495,103
SHAPE01158,46.019775,11.363176,104
SHAPE01158,46.019947,11.363843,105
SHAPE01158,46.020554,11.365937,106
SHAPE01158,46.021145,11.36799,107
SHAPE01158,46.02132,11.368487,108
SHAPE01158,46.021595,11.369089,109
SHAPE01158,46.021877,11.369612,110
SHAPE01158,46.022095,11.369956,111
SHAPE01158,46.022335,11.370263,112
SHAPE01158,46.02287,11.370804,113
SHAPE01158,46.023598,11.371442,114
SHAPE01158,46.024334,11.372054,115
SHAPE01158,46.02563,11.373158,116
SHAPE01158,46.02691,11.374255,117
SHAPE01158,46.02748,11.374888,118
SHAPE01158,46.02789,11.375538,119
SHAPE01158,46.027966,11.375669,120
SHAPE01158,46.028267,11.376274,121
SHAPE01158,46.028576,11.377145,122
SHAPE01158,46.028698,11.377714,123
SHAPE01158,46.02879,11.378175,124
SHAPE01158,46.028812,11.378345,125
SHAPE01158,46.028866,11.378784,126
SHAPE01158,46.028954,11.379917,127
SHAPE01158,46.02908,11.381614,128
SHAPE01158,46.02919,11.382948,129
SHAPE01158,46.02927,11.384275,130
SHAPE01158,46.02928,11.384714,131
SHAPE01158,46.02926,11.385158,132
SHAPE01158,46.0292,11.385844,133
SHAPE01158,46.029125,11.386532,134
SHAPE01158,46.029095,11.386879,135
SHAPE01158,46.0291,11.387202,136
SHAPE01158,46.029156,11.38789,137
SHAPE01158,46.029278,11.388451,138
SHAPE01158,46.029438,11.388988,139
SHAPE01158,46.029694,11.389577,140
SHAPE01158,46.03005,11.39008,141
SHAPE01158,46.031677,11.391768,142
SHAPE01158,46.032642,11.392866,143
SHAPE01158,46.033203,11.393556,144
SHAPE01158,46.033947,11.394551,145
SHAPE01158,46.034016,11.394651,146
SHAPE01158,46.034138,11.394816,147
SHAPE01158,46.034588,11.395403,148
SHAPE01158,46.035282,11.396395,149
SHAPE01158,46.035492,11.396709,150
SHAPE01158,46.035637,11.397017,151
SHAPE01158,46.035835,11.39736,152
SHAPE01158,46.03603,11.397699,153
SHAPE01158,46.036213,11.398072,154
SHAPE01158,46.036427,11.398439,155
SHAPE01158,46.03655,11.398649,156
SHAPE01158,46.03655,11.398649,157
SHAPE01158,46.036697,11.398902,158
SHAPE01158,46.036873,11.399259,159
SHAPE01158,46.03705,11.399607,160
SHAPE01158,46.037224,11.399872,161
SHAPE01158,46.03829,11.401598,162
SHAPE01158,46.038464,11.40186,163
SHAPE01158,46.038616,11.402125,164
SHAPE01158,46.038673,11.402226,165
SHAPE01158,46.038776,11.402481,166
SHAPE01158,46.03892,11.402947,167
SHAPE01158,46.03902,11.403139,168
SHAPE01158,46.039036,11.403187,169
SHAPE01158,46.039143,11.403662,170
SHAPE01158,46.03923,11.404145,171
SHAPE01158,46.039318,11.404796,172
SHAPE01158,46.039375,11.405445,173
SHAPE01158,46.039566,11.408369,174
SHAPE01158,46.03973,11.410807,175
SHAPE01158,46.039845,11.411703,176
SHAPE01158,46.04002,11.412522,177
SHAPE01158,46.040237,11.413376,178
SHAPE01158,46.041256,11.416415,179
SHAPE01158,46.041477,11.417049,180
SHAPE01158,46.04165,11.417448,181
SHAPE01158,46.04214,11.418422,182
SHAPE01158,46.043243,11.420474,183
SHAPE01158,46.04405,11.422023,184
SHAPE01158,46.045094,11.42402,185
SHAPE01158,46.04537,11.424541,186
SHAPE01158,46.045578,11.424945,187
SHAPE01158,46.045773,11.425358,188
SHAPE01158,46.04595,11.425783,189
SHAPE01158,46.04622,11.426671,190
SHAPE01158,46.046314,11.427071,191
SHAPE01158,46.046406,11.427514,192
SHAPE01158,46.046535,11.428366,193
SHAPE01158,46.04656,11.42907,194
SHAPE01158,46.04657,11.429832,195
SHAPE01158,46.046482,11.430685,196
SHAPE01158,46.04634,11.431823,197
SHAPE01158,46.04612,11.433599,198
SHAPE01158,46.046017,11.434483,199
SHAPE01158,46.045933,11.435384,200
SHAPE01158,46.04592,11.435561,201
SHAPE01158,46.045876,11.435742,202
SHAPE01158,46.04585,11.436075,203
SHAPE01158,46.04578,11.436447,204
SHAPE01158,46.04572,11.436647,205
SHAPE01158,46.04563,11.436766,206
SHAPE01158,46.04551,11.436875,207
SHAPE01158,46.04544,11.436934,208
SHAPE01158,46.04538,11.437042,209
SHAPE01158,46.045353,11.437159,210
SHAPE01158,46.045353,11.437302,211
SHAPE01158,46.045387,11.43742,212
SHAPE01158,46.045444,11.437513,213
SHAPE01158,46.045513,11.437573,214
SHAPE01158,46.045616,11.437612,215
SHAPE01158,46.045864,11.437593,216
SHAPE01158,46.046112,11.437592,217
SHAPE01158,46.046448,11.437608,218
SHAPE01158,46.04674,11.437737,219
SHAPE01158,46.046844,11.437845,220
SHAPE01158,46.047127,11.438116,221
SHAPE01158,46.047348,11.438314,222
SHAPE01158,46.047405,11.438385,223
SHAPE01158,46.04754,11.438525,224
SHAPE01158,46.047665,11.438689,225
SHAPE01158,46.047985,11.439229,226
SHAPE01158,46.04823,11.439775,227
SHAPE01158,46.04873,11.441017,228
SHAPE01158,46.048904,11.441561,229
SHAPE01158,46.049004,11.441935,230
SHAPE01158,46.04902,11.442019,231
SHAPE01158,46.04917,11.442769,232
SHAPE01158,46.049183,11.442827,233
SHAPE01158,46.049202,11.442926,234
SHAPE01158,46.04934,11.443621,235
SHAPE01158,46.049683,11.445261,236
SHAPE01158,46.049774,11.445716,237
SHAPE01158,46.05,11.446973,238
SHAPE01158,46.050045,11.447287,239
SHAPE01158,46.050434,11.449939,240
SHAPE01158,46.050484,11.450452,241
SHAPE01158,46.05053,11.450728,242
SHAPE01158,46.050575,11.450907,243
SHAPE01158,46.05061,11.451014,244
SHAPE01158,46.050648,11.451116,245
SHAPE01158,46.050697,11.451209,246
SHAPE01158,46.050762,11.451285,247
SHAPE01158,46.050865,11.451364,248
SHAPE01158,46.050907,11.451374,249
SHAPE01158,46.05098,11.451394,250
SHAPE01158,46.051567,11.45144,251
SHAPE01158,46.05187,11.451461,252
SHAPE01158,46.052273,11.451351,253
SHAPE01158,46.052296,11.451354,254
SHAPE01158,46.052357,11.451361,255
SHAPE01158,46.052402,11.45138,256
SHAPE01158,46.052456,11.451429,257
SHAPE01158,46.052483,11.451495,258
SHAPE01158,46.052494,11.451545,259
SHAPE01158,46.052525,11.451653,260
SHAPE01158,46.052517,11.45169,261
SHAPE01158,46.052452,11.451918,262
SHAPE01158,46.052406,11.452063,263
SHAPE01158,46.05231,11.452334,264
SHAPE01158,46.05228,11.452414,265
SHAPE01158,46.052254,11.452478,266
SHAPE01158,46.052242,11.452507,267
SHAPE01158,46.052032,11.453039,268
SHAPE01158,46.05187,11.453442,269
SHAPE01158,46.051853,11.453478,270
SHAPE01158,46.051785,11.453648,271
SHAPE01158,46.051662,11.453963,272
SHAPE01158,46.051582,11.454165,273
SHAPE01158,46.051544,11.454264,274
SHAPE01158,46.051483,11.454425,275
SHAPE01158,46.051483,11.454425,276
SHAPE01158,46.051445,11.454529,277
SHAPE01158,46.051422,11.454598,278
SHAPE01158,46.051403,11.454661,279
SHAPE01158,46.051365,11.45482,280
SHAPE01158,46.05134,11.454964,281
SHAPE01158,46.051315,11.455283,282
SHAPE01158,46.051327,11.455635,283
SHAPE01158,46.051384,11.456004,284
SHAPE01158,46.05146,11.456435,285
SHAPE01158,46.05149,11.4566,286
SHAPE01158,46.05161,11.457171,287
SHAPE01158,46.051693,11.457589,288
SHAPE01158,46.051704,11.457648,289
SHAPE01158,46.051716,11.457706,290
SHAPE01158,46.051865,11.458435,291
SHAPE01158,46.05188,11.458528,292
SHAPE01158,46.05202,11.459314,293
SHAPE01158,46.05208,11.459632,294
SHAPE01158,46.05223,11.460509,295
SHAPE01158,46.052254,11.46062,296
SHAPE01158,46.052277,11.460747,297
SHAPE01158,46.052353,11.46116,298
SHAPE01158,46.052357,11.461173,299
SHAPE01158,46.05246,11.461607,300
SHAPE01158,46.0525,11.461751,301
SHAPE01158,46.05253,11.461846,302
SHAPE01158,46.05286,11.462808,303
SHAPE01158,46.052917,11.463041,304
SHAPE01158,46.052906,11.463078,305
SHAPE01158,46.052906,11.46312,306
SHAPE01158,46.052914,11.463159,307
SHAPE01159,46.381363,11.665845,1
SHAPE01159,46.38103,11.665648,2
SHAPE01159,46.380974,11.665619,3
SHAPE01159,46.380894,11.665569,4
SHAPE01159,46.380806,11.665519,5
SHAPE01159,46.38061,11.665369,6
SHAPE01159,46.380474,11.665253,7
SHAPE01159,46.380436,11.665209,8
SHAPE01159,46.379986,11.66469,9
SHAPE01159,46.37992,11.664629,10
SHAPE01159,46.379925,11.664607,11
SHAPE01159,46.37992,11.664585,12
SHAPE01159,46.379917,11.664564,13
SHAPE01159,46.379906,11.664548,14
SHAPE01159,46.379894,11.664536,15
SHAPE01159,46.37988,11.664532,16
SHAPE01159,46.379864,11.664535,17
SHAPE01159,46.37985,11.664543,18
SHAPE01159,46.379833,11.6645,19
SHAPE01159,46.379704,11.664335,20
SHAPE01159,46.37957,11.664169,21
SHAPE01159,46.379047,11.663656,22
SHAPE01159,46.378975,11.66363,23
SHAPE01159,46.378918,11.663624,24
SHAPE01159,46.378838,11.66363,25
SHAPE01159,46.37876,11.663647,26
SHAPE01159,46.378613,11.66362,27
SHAPE01159,46.37845,11.663545,28
SHAPE01159,46.378292,11.66343,29
SHAPE01159,46.37823,11.663364,30
SHAPE01159,46.378212,11.663338,31
SHAPE01159,46.378155,11.663249,32
SHAPE01159,46.37805,11.662931,33
SHAPE01159,46.377968,11.66279,34
SHAPE01159,46.37786,11.662654,35
SHAPE01159,46.37768,11.662536,36
SHAPE01159,46.377365,11.662376,37
SHAPE01159,46.377193,11.662285,38
SHAPE01159,46.376827,11.662092,39
SHAPE01159,46.376785,11.662073,40
SHAPE01159,46.376625,11.661982,41
SHAPE01159,46.37644,11.661834,42
SHAPE01159,46.376358,11.661622,43
SHAPE01159,46.37633,11.661495,44
SHAPE01159,46.376297,11.661135,45
SHAPE01159,46.3763,11.660942,46
SHAPE01159,46.37631,11.660838,47
SHAPE01159,46.376335,11.660712,48
SHAPE01159,46.376427,11.660494,49
SHAPE01159,46.376442,11.66047,50
SHAPE01159,46.376614,11.660214,51
SHAPE01159,46.376663,11.660131,52
SHAPE01159,46.376682,11.660055,53
SHAPE01159,46.376682,11.659703,54
SHAPE01159,46.376675,11.659532,55
SHAPE01159,46.37665,11.659348,56
SHAPE01159,46.37662,11.659218,57
SHAPE01159,46.376286,11.658786,58
SHAPE01159,46.376213,11.658695,59
SHAPE01159,46.376133,11.658607,60
SHAPE01159,46.37593,11.658387,61
SHAPE01159,46.375458,11.657864,62
SHAPE01159,46.375435,11.657837,63
SHAPE01159,46.37538,11.657781,64
SHAPE01159,46.375298,11.657687,65
SHAPE01159,46.375126,11.657505,66
SHAPE01159,46.37457,11.656872,67
SHAPE01159,46.37392,11.65616,68
SHAPE01159,46.373184,11.655339,69
SHAPE01159,46.373135,11.655287,70
SHAPE01159,46.37295,11.65509,71
SHAPE01159,46.372913,11.655047,72
SHAPE01159,46.3729,11.655033,73
SHAPE01159,46.3729,11.655033,74
SHAPE01159,46.372833,11.654962,75
SHAPE01159,46.37269,11.654807,76
SHAPE01159,46.372387,11.654478,77
SHAPE01159,46.372177,11.654333,78
SHAPE01159,46.37206,11.654274,79
SHAPE01159,46.370964,11.653667,80
SHAPE01159,46.37063,11.653412,81
SHAPE01159,46.369823,11.65268,82
SHAPE01159,46.369503,11.652387,83
SHAPE01159,46.369503,11.652387,84
SHAPE01159,46.36924,11.652147,85
SHAPE01159,46.36894,11.651878,86
SHAPE01159,46.366096,11.649293,87
SHAPE01159,46.365536,11.648784,88
SHAPE01159,46.36502,11.648327,89
SHAPE01159,46.36436,11.64772,90
SHAPE01159,46.3642,11.647489,91
SHAPE01159,46.36396,11.646932,92
SHAPE01159,46.363873,11.646788,93
SHAPE01159,46.363785,11.646717,94
SHAPE01159,46.363632,11.646669,95
SHAPE01159,46.363564,11.646623,96
SHAPE01159,46.36352,11.646563,97
SHAPE01159,46.363476,11.646518,98
SHAPE01159,46.363403,11.646485,99
SHAPE01159,46.363327,11.646487,100
SHAPE01159,46.363274,11.646508,101
SHAPE01159,46.363228,11.646546,102
SHAPE01159,46.36313,11.646535,103
SHAPE01159,46.363045,11.646501,104
SHAPE01159,46.36204,11.645607,105
SHAPE01159,46.362003,11.645578,106
SHAPE01159,46.361794,11.645416,107
SHAPE01159,46.360332,11.644089,108
SHAPE01159,46.360332,11.644089,109
SHAPE01159,46.359478,11.643314,110
SHAPE01159,46.359123,11.642945,111
SHAPE01159,46.358913,11.642655,112
SHAPE01159,46.35742,11.640643,113
SHAPE01159,46.35728,11.640376,114
SHAPE01159,46.35717,11.640077,115
SHAPE01159,46.35599,11.635786,116
SHAPE01159,46.355812,11.635379,117
SHAPE01159,46.3556,11.635052,118
SHAPE01159,46.355293,11.634691,119
SHAPE01159,46.354275,11.633505,120
SHAPE01159,46.35424,11.633465,121
SHAPE01159,46.35424,11.633465,122
SHAPE01159,46.352333,11.631233,123
SHAPE01159,46.351974,11.630815,124
SHAPE01159,46.351288,11.630015,125
SHAPE01159,46.351063,11.629801,126
SHAPE01159,46.350792,11.629642,127
SHAPE01159,46.350452,11.629543,128
SHAPE01159,46.34977,11.629379,129
SHAPE01159,46.34952,11.629254,130
SHAPE01159,46.34933,11.62911,131
SHAPE01159,46.349205,11.628992,132
SHAPE01159,46.349056,11.628839,133
SHAPE01159,46.348083,11.627791,134
SHAPE01159,46.34784,11.627451,135
SHAPE01159,46.347736,11.627248,136
SHAPE01159,46.347652,11.627023,137
SHAPE01159,46.347584,11.626823,138
SHAPE01159,46.347507,11.626449,139
SHAPE01159,46.347363,11.625572,140
SHAPE01159,46.347298,11.625074,141
SHAPE01159,46.347282,11.62484,142
SHAPE01159,46.347275,11.624701,143
SHAPE01159,46.347275,11.624661,144
SHAPE01159,46.347275,11.624661,145
SHAPE01159,46.34727,11.624267,146
SHAPE01159,46.34727,11.623789,147
SHAPE01159,46.34725,11.623302,148
SHAPE01159,46.347137,11.622822,149
SHAPE01159,46.346916,11.62234,150
SHAPE01159,46.346134,11.620763,151
SHAPE01159,46.34589,11.620407,152
SHAPE01159,46.345623,11.620122,153
SHAPE01159,46.34392,11.618811,154
SHAPE01159,46.343708,11.618547,155
SHAPE01159,46.343536,11.618259,156
SHAPE01159,46.34342,11.61797,157
SHAPE01159,46.34325,11.616798,158
SHAPE01159,46.343178,11.616381,159
SHAPE01159,46.34304,11.616009,160
SHAPE01159,46.342804,11.615782,161
SHAPE01159,46.342533,11.615615,162
SHAPE01159,46.34226,11.615403,163
SHAPE01159,46.342133,11.61522,164
SHAPE01159,46.341938,11.614725,165
SHAPE01159,46.341805,11.614145,166
SHAPE01159,46.341633,11.613642,167
SHAPE01159,46.34146,11.613394,168
SHAPE01159,46.341335,11.613248,169
SHAPE01159,46.341198,11.613128,170
SHAPE01159,46.341057,11.613003,171
SHAPE01159,46.339317,11.61137,172
SHAPE01159,46.337868,11.610241,173
SHAPE01159,46.337765,11.610111,174
SHAPE01159,46.33768,11.610004,175
SHAPE01159,46.33768,11.610004,176
SHAPE01159,46.33763,11.609939,177
SHAPE01159,46.337475,11.609723,178
SHAPE01159,46.337357,11.609546,179
SHAPE01159,46.33724,11.609337,180
SHAPE01159,46.33687,11.608606,181
SHAPE01159,46.336246,11.606914,182
SHAPE01159,46.336105,11.606657,183
SHAPE01159,46.336006,11.606478,184
SHAPE01159,46.33479,11.605291,185
SHAPE01159,46.334435,11.604957,186
SHAPE01159,46.333744,11.604666,187
SHAPE01159,46.33324,11.604458,188
SHAPE01159,46.33277,11.604363,189
SHAPE01159,46.332523,11.604239,190
SHAPE01159,46.33224,11.604007,191
SHAPE01159,46.331776,11.603497,192
SHAPE01159,46.33123,11.602769,193
SHAPE01159,46.33083,11.60223,194
SHAPE01159,46.32998,11.601171,195
SHAPE01159,46.329712,11.600871,196
SHAPE01159,46.32945,11.600635,197
SHAPE01159,46.3294,11.600607,198
SHAPE01159,46.3294,11.600607,199
SHAPE01159,46.329178,11.60048,200
SHAPE01159,46.328655,11.600265,201
SHAPE01159,46.328556,11.600223,202
SHAPE01159,46.326958,11.599588,203
SHAPE01159,46.325485,11.599002,204
SHAPE01159,46.325302,11.598945,205
SHAPE01159,46.324013,11.598728,206
SHAPE01159,46.32385,11.598678,207
SHAPE01159,46.322323,11.59799,208
SHAPE01159,46.322155,11.597913,209
SHAPE01159,46.322063,11.597873,210
SHAPE01159,46.322063,11.597873,211
SHAPE01159,46.32199,11.59784,212
SHAPE01159,46.321636,11.597679,213
SHAPE01159,46.321392,11.597555,214
SHAPE01159,46.321213,11.597404,215
SHAPE01159,46.321087,11.597281,216
SHAPE01159,46.32095,11.597086,217
SHAPE01159,46.32084,11.596876,218
SHAPE01159,46.320736,11.596701,219
SHAPE01159,46.3204,11.596155,220
SHAPE01159,46.320274,11.595984,221
SHAPE01159,46.319893,11.595516,222
SHAPE01159,46.319786,11.595369,223
SHAPE01159,46.319744,11.5953,224
SHAPE01159,46.319717,11.595221,225
SHAPE01159,46.31967,11.595166,226
SHAPE01159,46.319622,11.595148,227
SHAPE01159,46.319572,11.59516,228
SHAPE01159,46.31953,11.595199,229
SHAPE01159,46.319504,11.595244,230
SHAPE01159,46.319492,11.595286,231
SHAPE01159,46.319492,11.595361,232
SHAPE01159,46.319508,11.595429,233
SHAPE01159,46.319542,11.595483,234
SHAPE01159,46.31946,11.595589,235
SHAPE01159,46.319386,11.595666,236
SHAPE01159,46.319324,11.595713,237
SHAPE01159,46.318974,11.595976,238
SHAPE01159,46.31892,11.596015,239
SHAPE01159,46.31803,11.596686,240
SHAPE01159,46.317616,11.596882,241
SHAPE01159,46.31736,11.596956,242
SHAPE01159,46.31727,11.59698,243
SHAPE01159,46.31727,11.59698,244
SHAPE01159,46.31658,11.597155,245
SHAPE01159,46.316265,11.597238,246
SHAPE01159,46.31595,11.597363,247
SHAPE01159,46.315697,11.597492,248
SHAPE01159,46.31546,11.597661,249
SHAPE01159,46.315216,11.597867,250
SHAPE01159,46.315002,11.59807,251
SHAPE01159,46.3148,11.598305,252
SHAPE01159,46.31461,11.598562,253
SHAPE01159,46.314556,11.59863,254
SHAPE01159,46.314476,11.598773,255
SHAPE01159,46.314,11.599547,256
SHAPE01159,46.313545,11.600304,257
SHAPE01159,46.313488,11.600395,258
SHAPE01159,46.31334,11.600301,259
SHAPE01159,46.312984,11.600124,260
SHAPE01159,46.312634,11.599913,261
SHAPE01159,46.31206,11.599565,262
SHAPE01159,46.31198,11.599519,263
SHAPE01159,46.311787,11.599413,264
SHAPE01159,46.311417,11.599176,265
SHAPE01159,46.311176,11.599102,266
SHAPE01159,46.311108,11.59908,267
SHAPE01159,46.31091,11.599027,268
SHAPE01159,46.31091,11.599027,269
SHAPE01159,46.311108,11.59908,270
SHAPE01159,46.311104,11.599122,271
SHAPE01159,46.31106,11.599426,272
SHAPE01159,46.311035,11.599635,273
SHAPE01159,46.311043,11.599766,274
SHAPE01159,46.311058,11.599886,275
SHAPE01159,46.3111,11.600198,276
SHAPE01159,46.311172,11.600546,277
SHAPE01159,46.31093,11.600919,278
SHAPE01159,46.31085,11.601036,279
SHAPE01159,46.310825,11.601159,280
SHAPE01159,46.310787,11.601295,281
SHAPE01159,46.310684,11.601369,282
SHAPE01159,46.31065,11.601397,283
SHAPE01159,46.310623,11.60142,284
SHAPE01159,46.310394,11.601585,285
SHAPE01159,46.31029,11.601624,286
SHAPE01159,46.31017,11.601702,287
SHAPE01159,46.31004,11.601792,288
SHAPE01159,46.309826,11.601922,289
SHAPE01159,46.309795,11.601958,290
SHAPE01159,46.309532,11.601861,291
SHAPE01159,46.30937,11.601794,292
SHAPE01159,46.309376,11.601765,293
SHAPE01159,46.309376,11.601735,294
SHAPE01159,46.30937,11.601707,295
SHAPE01159,46.309357,11.601683,296
SHAPE01159,46.30934,11.601665,297
SHAPE01159,46.30932,11.601653,298
SHAPE01159,46.309296,11.601653,299
SHAPE01159,46.309273,11.601664,300
SHAPE01159,46.309254,11.601684,301
SHAPE01159,46.309242,11.601711,302
SHAPE01159,46.309235,11.601743,303
SHAPE01159,46.30924,11.601775,304
SHAPE01159,46.309246,11.601806,305
SHAPE01159,46.30926,11.60183,306
SHAPE01159,46.30928,11.601847,307
SHAPE01159,46.309265,11.602025,308
SHAPE01159,46.30926,11.602136,309
SHAPE01159,46.309242,11.602644,310
SHAPE01159,46.30925,11.603188,311
SHAPE01159,46.30936,11.603775,312
SHAPE01159,46.309372,11.603828,313
SHAPE01159,46.309418,11.604121,314
SHAPE01159,46.309544,11.604918,315
SHAPE01159,46.309544,11.604918,316
SHAPE01159,46.309418,11.604121,317
SHAPE01159,46.309372,11.603828,318
SHAPE01159,46.30936,11.603775,319
SHAPE01159,46.30925,11.603188,320
SHAPE01159,46.309242,11.602644,321
SHAPE01159,46.30926,11.602136,322
SHAPE01159,46.309265,11.602025,323
SHAPE01159,46.30928,11.601847,324
SHAPE01159,46.309303,11.601853,325
SHAPE01159,46.309322,11.601851,326
SHAPE01159,46.30934,11.601839,327
SHAPE01159,46.309357,11.601819,328
SHAPE01159,46.30937,11.601794,329
SHAPE01159,46.309376,11.601765,330
SHAPE01159,46.309376,11.601735,331
SHAPE01159,46.30937,11.601707,332
SHAPE01159,46.309357,11.601683,333
SHAPE01159,46.30934,11.601665,334
SHAPE01159,46.30932,11.601653,335
SHAPE01159,46.309296,11.601653,336
SHAPE01159,46.309273,11.601664,337
SHAPE01159,46.309254,11.601684,338
SHAPE01159,46.309242,11.601711,339
SHAPE01159,46.3087,11.601476,340
SHAPE01159,46.308575,11.601416,341
SHAPE01159,46.308533,11.601396,342
SHAPE01159,46.30852,11.601388,343
SHAPE01159,46.308285,11.601267,344
SHAPE01159,46.308228,11.601243,345
SHAPE01159,46.308033,11.601147,346
SHAPE01159,46.307888,11.601056,347
SHAPE01159,46.307823,11.600997,348
SHAPE01159,46.30779,11.600962,349
SHAPE01159,46.3077,11.600843,350
SHAPE01159,46.30744,11.600389,351
SHAPE01159,46.306828,11.599296,352
SHAPE01159,46.30678,11.599227,353
SHAPE01159,46.306744,11.599155,354
SHAPE01159,46.30672,11.599183,355
SHAPE01159,46.30672,11.599183,356
SHAPE01159,46.306744,11.599155,357
SHAPE01159,46.306705,11.599083,358
SHAPE01159,46.30594,11.597712,359
SHAPE01159,46.305447,11.596866,360
SHAPE01159,46.30485,11.595813,361
SHAPE01159,46.30483,11.595773,362
SHAPE01159,46.30485,11.595743,363
SHAPE01159,46.304867,11.59569,364
SHAPE01159,46.304867,11.595631,365
SHAPE01159,46.304848,11.595578,366
SHAPE01159,46.304825,11.595554,367
SHAPE01159,46.304813,11.595544,368
SHAPE01159,46.304775,11.595533,369
SHAPE01159,46.304733,11.595549,370
SHAPE01159,46.30472,11.595565,371
SHAPE01159,46.30469,11.595509,372
SHAPE01159,46.30364,11.593678,373
SHAPE01159,46.30312,11.592762,374
SHAPE01159,46.302784,11.592177,375
SHAPE01159,46.30274,11.592099,376
SHAPE01159,46.302708,11.592055,377
SHAPE01159,46.302708,11.592055,378
SHAPE01159,46.302494,11.591723,379
SHAPE01159,46.302246,11.591353,380
SHAPE01159,46.302074,11.591139,381
SHAPE01159,46.301537,11.590432,382
SHAPE01159,46.301495,11.590322,383
SHAPE01159,46.30148,11.590256,384
SHAPE01159,46.301483,11.590143,385
SHAPE01159,46.301502,11.59008,386
SHAPE01159,46.30151,11.589986,387
SHAPE01159,46.301495,11.589887,388
SHAPE01159,46.30145,11.589829,389
SHAPE01159,46.3014,11.589797,390
SHAPE01159,46.301342,11.589787,391
SHAPE01159,46.3013,11.589786,392
SHAPE01159,46.30125,11.589785,393
SHAPE01159,46.30116,11.589787,394
SHAPE01159,46.300995,11.589721,395
SHAPE01159,46.300755,11.589408,396
SHAPE01159,46.300358,11.588882,397
SHAPE01159,46.300163,11.588627,398
SHAPE01159,46.300106,11.588551,399
SHAPE01159,46.29965,11.587948,400
SHAPE01159,46.299126,11.587228,401
SHAPE01159,46.298607,11.586549,402
SHAPE01159,46.29832,11.586245,403
SHAPE01159,46.29774,11.5857,404
SHAPE01159,46.29734,11.585299,405
SHAPE01159,46.297115,11.585007,406
SHAPE01159,46.296917,11.584714,407
SHAPE01159,46.296673,11.584288,408
SHAPE01159,46.296566,11.584053,409
SHAPE01159,46.296482,11.583811,410
SHAPE01159,46.296318,11.58325,411
SHAPE01159,46.296173,11.582764,412
SHAPE01159,46.29614,11.582666,413
SHAPE01159,46.296078,11.58259,414
SHAPE01159,46.296036,11.582561,415
SHAPE01159,46.295956,11.582541,416
SHAPE01159,46.2959,11.582553,417
SHAPE01159,46.295837,11.582589,418
SHAPE01159,46.295795,11.58264,419
SHAPE01159,46.295704,11.582691,420
SHAPE01159,46.295612,11.582686,421
SHAPE01159,46.29548,11.582585,422
SHAPE01159,46.293316,11.578878,423
SHAPE01159,46.292774,11.578128,424
SHAPE01159,46.291924,11.577225,425
SHAPE01159,46.291557,11.576864,426
SHAPE01159,46.29071,11.576205,427
SHAPE01159,46.290543,11.575933,428
SHAPE01159,46.290287,11.575276,429
SHAPE01159,46.289963,11.574328,430
SHAPE01159,46.289883,11.574095,431
SHAPE01159,46.289654,11.573416,432
SHAPE01159,46.28918,11.571795,433
SHAPE01159,46.28868,11.570164,434
SHAPE01159,46.28866,11.570095,435
SHAPE01159,46.28861,11.569938,436
SHAPE01159,46.28861,11.569938,437
SHAPE01159,46.288536,11.569693,438
SHAPE01159,46.28815,11.568406,439
SHAPE01159,46.28813,11.568351,440
SHAPE01159,46.287533,11.566334,441
SHAPE01159,46.2875,11.566161,442
SHAPE01159,46.287476,11.566037,443
SHAPE01159,46.287434,11.56578,444
SHAPE01159,46.287415,11.565613,445
SHAPE01159,46.287373,11.565181,446
SHAPE01159,46.28731,11.564518,447
SHAPE01159,46.287308,11.564473,448
SHAPE01159,46.287273,11.564101,449
SHAPE01159,46.287193,11.563283,450
SHAPE01159,46.287178,11.563138,451
SHAPE01159,46.28717,11.563064,452
SHAPE01159,46.287052,11.561823,453
SHAPE01159,46.28705,11.561744,454
SHAPE01159,46.287018,11.561425,455
SHAPE01159,46.287,11.5612,456
SHAPE01159,46.286983,11.561041,457
SHAPE01159,46.28697,11.560884,458
SHAPE01159,46.2869,11.56016,459
SHAPE01159,46.28689,11.560081,460
SHAPE01159,46.286846,11.559839,461
SHAPE01159,46.286846,11.559839,462
SHAPE01159,46.286835,11.559763,463
SHAPE01159,46.286755,11.55946,464
SHAPE01159,46.286488,11.55861,465
SHAPE01159,46.286423,11.558324,466
SHAPE01159,46.285744,11.556111,467
SHAPE01159,46.28563,11.555709,468
SHAPE01159,46.28553,11.555252,469
SHAPE01159,46.285484,11.554965,470
SHAPE01159,46.28547,11.5548,471
SHAPE01159,46.285454,11.554658,472
SHAPE01159,46.285446,11.554173,473
SHAPE01159,46.28547,11.553713,474
SHAPE01159,46.285606,11.552371,475
SHAPE01159,46.285774,11.550845,476
SHAPE01159,46.285774,11.550489,477
SHAPE01159,46.285744,11.550087,478
SHAPE01159,46.285603,11.548614,479
SHAPE01159,46.285522,11.547726,480
SHAPE01159,46.28553,11.547378,481
SHAPE01159,46.285603,11.546718,482
SHAPE01159,46.285675,11.546025,483
SHAPE01159,46.28571,11.545613,484
SHAPE01159,46.285862,11.544148,485
SHAPE01159,46.28591,11.543643,486
SHAPE01159,46.285915,11.543524,487
SHAPE01159,46.285908,11.543357,488
SHAPE01159,46.285885,11.543227,489
SHAPE01159,46.28578,11.5428,490
SHAPE01159,46.28566,11.542324,491
SHAPE01159,46.285633,11.542212,492
SHAPE01159,46.285606,11.542101,493
SHAPE01159,46.285557,11.541918,494
SHAPE01159,46.285522,11.54175,495
SHAPE01159,46.285522,11.54175,496
SHAPE01159,46.285477,11.541417,497
SHAPE01159,46.28547,11.541188,498
SHAPE01159,46.285454,11.540841,499
SHAPE01159,46.285435,11.540491,500
SHAPE01159,46.285427,11.540359,501
SHAPE01159,46.285423,11.540224,502
SHAPE01159,46.285408,11.539902,503
SHAPE01159,46.285404,11.539732,504
SHAPE01159,46.285366,11.539021,505
SHAPE01159,46.28536,11.538894,506
SHAPE01159,46.28534,11.538521,507
SHAPE01159,46.285324,11.538253,508
SHAPE01159,46.285316,11.538047,509
SHAPE01159,46.285313,11.537807,510
SHAPE01159,46.285328,11.53765,511
SHAPE01159,46.285385,11.537521,512
SHAPE01159,46.285465,11.537397,513
SHAPE01159,46.285656,11.537199,514
SHAPE01159,46.285763,11.537088,515
SHAPE01159,46.2859,11.536921,516
SHAPE01159,46.286003,11.536768,517
SHAPE01159,46.28612,11.53656,518
SHAPE01159,46.286236,11.536305,519
SHAPE01159,46.286316,11.53607,520
SHAPE01159,46.28638,11.535822,521
SHAPE01159,46.286423,11.535561,522
SHAPE01159,46.286446,11.535314,523
SHAPE01159,46.286465,11.534969,524
SHAPE01159,46.286484,11.534567,525
SHAPE01159,46.286503,11.534319,526
SHAPE01159,46.286537,11.534065,527
SHAPE01159,46.286594,11.533814,528
SHAPE01159,46.28703,11.532429,529
SHAPE01159,46.287075,11.532274,530
SHAPE01159,46.287075,11.532274,531
SHAPE01159,46.287136,11.532067,532
SHAPE01159,46.2874,11.531236,533
SHAPE01159,46.287563,11.530742,534
SHAPE01159,46.28764,11.530383,535
SHAPE01159,46.287666,11.530176,536
SHAPE01159,46.28767,11.529978,537
SHAPE01159,46.287666,11.529782,538
SHAPE01159,46.28764,11.529536,539
SHAPE01159,46.287533,11.529022,540
SHAPE01159,46.28741,11.528394,541
SHAPE01159,46.28737,11.528063,542
SHAPE01159,46.28735,11.527713,543
SHAPE01159,46.28734,11.527222,544
SHAPE01159,46.287323,11.525615,545
SHAPE01159,46.2873,11.52403,546
SHAPE01159,46.287277,11.523301,547
SHAPE01159,46.287113,11.521933,548
SHAPE01159,46.287018,11.52089,549
SHAPE01159,46.286964,11.520234,550
SHAPE01159,46.286896,11.51925,551
SHAPE01159,46.286915,11.518783,552
SHAPE01159,46.286957,11.518337,553
SHAPE01159,46.287014,11.51778,554
SHAPE01159,46.28708,11.517226,555
SHAPE01159,46.28714,11.51685,556
SHAPE01159,46.287174,11.516668,557
SHAPE01159,46.28722,11.516491,558
SHAPE01159,46.287426,11.515895,559
SHAPE01159,46.287796,11.514935,560
SHAPE01159,46.287968,11.514566,561
SHAPE01159,46.28801,11.514396,562
SHAPE01159,46.288048,11.514228,563
SHAPE01159,46.288063,11.514103,564
SHAPE01159,46.288048,11.513966,565
SHAPE01159,46.28796,11.513681,566
SHAPE01159,46.28788,11.513426,567
SHAPE01159,46.287865,11.513306,568
SHAPE01159,46.287884,11.513241,569
SHAPE01159,46.287903,11.513169,570
SHAPE01159,46.287968,11.513081,571
SHAPE01159,46.288025,11.513015,572
SHAPE01159,46.288074,11.512955,573
SHAPE01159,46.288136,11.512906,574
SHAPE01159,46.28824,11.512857,575
SHAPE01159,46.28817,11.512732,576
SHAPE01159,46.288147,11.512517,577
SHAPE01159,46.28815,11.512462,578
SHAPE01159,46.288155,11.512381,579
SHAPE01159,46.288307,11.511954,580
SHAPE01159,46.288425,11.511683,581
SHAPE01159,46.288437,11.511666,582
SHAPE01159,46.28864,11.511374,583
SHAPE01159,46.288864,11.51114,584
SHAPE01159,46.288822,11.511042,585
SHAPE01159,46.28878,11.510949,586
SHAPE01159,46.28878,11.510949,587
SHAPE01159,46.288822,11.511042,588
SHAPE01159,46.288864,11.51114,589
SHAPE01159,46.289005,11.511008,590
SHAPE01159,46.289192,11.51083,591
SHAPE01159,46.289238,11.510788,592
SHAPE01159,46.289314,11.510676,593
SHAPE01159,46.289383,11.510535,594
SHAPE01159,46.289413,11.510341,595
SHAPE01159,46.289417,11.510269,596
SHAPE01159,46.289417,11.510139,597
SHAPE01159,46.289417,11.510111,598
SHAPE01159,46.289425,11.509737,599
SHAPE01159,46.289486,11.509036,600
SHAPE01159,46.289497,11.508936,601
SHAPE01159,46.28951,11.508798,602
SHAPE01159,46.289585,11.508086,603
SHAPE01159,46.289604,11.507955,604
SHAPE01159,46.2896,11.507897,605
SHAPE01159,46.289574,11.507793,606
SHAPE01159,46.28953,11.50771,607
SHAPE01159,46.289482,11.507653,608
SHAPE01159,46.289444,11.507624,609
SHAPE01159,46.289356,11.507571,610
SHAPE01159,46.289207,11.507534,611
SHAPE01159,46.289185,11.507473,612
SHAPE01159,46.28912,11.507369,613
SHAPE01159,46.28899,11.507219,614
SHAPE01159,46.2889,11.507092,615
SHAPE01159,46.288815,11.506965,616
SHAPE01159,46.288624,11.506625,617
SHAPE01159,46.28857,11.506455,618
SHAPE01159,46.288548,11.506336,619
SHAPE01159,46.288494,11.506207,620
SHAPE01159,46.288475,11.506095,621
SHAPE01159,46.28847,11.505943,622
SHAPE01159,46.28847,11.505888,623
SHAPE01159,46.288494,11.505495,624
SHAPE01159,46.28847,11.505401,625
SHAPE01159,46.288757,11.504774,626
SHAPE01159,46.288757,11.504774,627
SHAPE01159,46.288765,11.504759,628
SHAPE01159,46.288994,11.504185,629
SHAPE01159,46.289127,11.503775,630
SHAPE01159,46.289192,11.50345,631
SHAPE01159,46.289276,11.502897,632
SHAPE01159,46.289307,11.502653,633
SHAPE01159,46.28932,11.502388,634
SHAPE01159,46.289318,11.502168,635
SHAPE01159,46.28931,11.501798,636
SHAPE01159,46.28933,11.501602,637
SHAPE01159,46.289402,11.501305,638
SHAPE01159,46.28949,11.501079,639
SHAPE01159,46.289543,11.500916,640
SHAPE01159,46.289577,11.500771,641
SHAPE01159,46.289593,11.500636,642
SHAPE01159,46.289597,11.500451,643
SHAPE01159,46.28958,11.500246,644
SHAPE01159,46.28947,11.499389,645
SHAPE01159,46.28942,11.498682,646
SHAPE01159,46.28949,11.498049,647
SHAPE01159,46.289524,11.497457,648
SHAPE01159,46.28954,11.497087,649
SHAPE01159,46.28959,11.496758,650
SHAPE01159,46.289703,11.496278,651
SHAPE01159,46.28981,11.495922,652
SHAPE01159,46.28986,11.495765,653
SHAPE01159,46.29018,11.494771,654
SHAPE01159,46.29031,11.494212,655
SHAPE01159,46.29037,11.493916,656
SHAPE01159,46.290432,11.493663,657
SHAPE01159,46.2905,11.493495,658
SHAPE01159,46.29063,11.493235,659
SHAPE01159,46.290817,11.492971,660
SHAPE01159,46.29097,11.492843,661
SHAPE01159,46.291138,11.492757,662
SHAPE01159,46.29134,11.492692,663
SHAPE01159,46.29134,11.492692,664
SHAPE01159,46.291523,11.492634,665
SHAPE01159,46.29175,11.492573,666
SHAPE01159,46.291836,11.492558,667
SHAPE01159,46.291924,11.492591,668
SHAPE01159,46.29198,11.492651,669
SHAPE01159,46.292007,11.492703,670
SHAPE01159,46.29204,11.49274,671
SHAPE01159,46.292084,11.492756,672
SHAPE01159,46.292107,11.492755,673
SHAPE01159,46.29215,11.492738,674
SHAPE01159,46.292183,11.492702,675
SHAPE01159,46.29221,11.49264,676
SHAPE01159,46.292324,11.492394,677
SHAPE01159,46.29242,11.492299,678
SHAPE01159,46.29257,11.49215,679
SHAPE01159,46.29268,11.491987,680
SHAPE01159,46.292763,11.491805,681
SHAPE01159,46.292786,11.491736,682
SHAPE01159,46.29283,11.491613,683
SHAPE01159,46.292934,11.491227,684
SHAPE01159,46.29298,11.490891,685
SHAPE01159,46.292995,11.490365,686
SHAPE01159,46.292927,11.489873,687
SHAPE01159,46.292812,11.489539,688
SHAPE01159,46.292503,11.488775,689
SHAPE01159,46.292435,11.488541,690
SHAPE01159,46.292366,11.488284,691
SHAPE01159,46.292286,11.487878,692
SHAPE01159,46.292263,11.487609,693
SHAPE01159,46.29225,11.486676,694
SHAPE01159,46.292274,11.485731,695
SHAPE01159,46.292274,11.485731,696
SHAPE01159,46.292282,11.485639,697
SHAPE01159,46.292355,11.485219,698
SHAPE01159,46.292522,11.484726,699
SHAPE01159,46.293106,11.483244,700
SHAPE01159,46.293194,11.482799,701
SHAPE01159,46.293186,11.48231,702
SHAPE01159,46.29317,11.482126,703
SHAPE01159,46.292873,11.481055,704
SHAPE01159,46.292732,11.480479,705
SHAPE01159,46.292755,11.479816,706
SHAPE01159,46.2929,11.479321,707
SHAPE01159,46.293007,11.478616,708
SHAPE01159,46.29328,11.47725,709
SHAPE01159,46.293293,11.47711,710
SHAPE01159,46.293312,11.476558,711
SHAPE01159,46.293278,11.476083,712
SHAPE01159,46.293194,11.475705,713
SHAPE01159,46.2931,11.475442,714
SHAPE01159,46.292923,11.475061,715
SHAPE01159,46.292625,11.474455,716
SHAPE01159,46.292416,11.474009,717
SHAPE01159,46.291584,11.471466,718
SHAPE01159,46.29135,11.470886,719
SHAPE01159,46.29119,11.470511,720
SHAPE01159,46.291092,11.47029,721
SHAPE01159,46.291,11.469967,722
SHAPE01159,46.290947,11.469614,723
SHAPE01159,46.290936,11.469225,724
SHAPE01159,46.290882,11.467562,725
SHAPE01159,46.290886,11.467501,726
SHAPE01159,46.290863,11.467162,727
SHAPE01159,46.290802,11.466752,728
SHAPE01159,46.29069,11.466231,729
SHAPE01162,46.129906,11.243947,1
SHAPE01162,46.129845,11.244019,2
SHAPE01162,46.129826,11.244089,3
SHAPE01162,46.129826,11.244164,4
SHAPE01162,46.12984,11.244237,5
SHAPE01162,46.12986,11.244275,6
SHAPE01162,46.129925,11.244312,7
SHAPE01162,46.129974,11.244448,8
SHAPE01162,46.130013,11.244563,9
SHAPE01162,46.1301,11.244662,10
SHAPE01162,46.130306,11.244871,11
SHAPE01162,46.13054,11.245127,12
SHAPE01162,46.130825,11.245469,13
SHAPE01162,46.131348,11.246351,14
SHAPE01162,46.131435,11.24653,15
SHAPE01162,46.131386,11.246588,16
SHAPE01162,46.131268,11.246599,17
SHAPE01162,46.131115,11.246523,18
SHAPE01162,46.13095,11.246442,19
SHAPE01162,46.13095,11.246442,20
SHAPE01162,46.13054,11.246235,21
SHAPE01162,46.13019,11.246102,22
SHAPE01162,46.129047,11.246037,23
SHAPE01162,46.12889,11.246034,24
SHAPE01162,46.128483,11.246006,25
SHAPE01162,46.128433,11.245998,26
SHAPE01162,46.127758,11.245947,27
SHAPE01162,46.127518,11.245964,28
SHAPE01162,46.127308,11.246068,29
SHAPE01162,46.12714,11.246196,30
SHAPE01162,46.12678,11.246517,31
SHAPE01162,46.12678,11.246517,32
SHAPE01162,46.126728,11.246565,33
SHAPE01162,46.126602,11.24668,34
SHAPE01162,46.12656,11.246721,35
SHAPE01162,46.126534,11.246741,36
SHAPE01162,46.126434,11.246817,37
SHAPE01162,46.12637,11.246866,38
SHAPE01162,46.12631,11.246944,39
SHAPE01162,46.126236,11.247042,40
SHAPE01162,46.126186,11.247196,41
SHAPE01162,46.12593,11.247003,42
SHAPE01162,46.125843,11.24686,43
SHAPE01162,46.125664,11.246489,44
SHAPE01162,46.12555,11.246202,45
SHAPE01162,46.125423,11.245967,46
SHAPE01162,46.12522,11.245714,47
SHAPE01162,46.1248,11.245439,48
SHAPE01162,46.124893,11.245427,49
SHAPE01162,46.124954,11.24544,50
SHAPE01162,46.12496,11.245412,51
SHAPE01162,46.124924,11.245286,52
SHAPE01162,46.12491,11.245197,53
SHAPE01162,46.124916,11.245077,54
SHAPE01162,46.124954,11.244996,55
SHAPE01162,46.124992,11.244902,56
SHAPE01162,46.125057,11.244733,57
SHAPE01162,46.125095,11.244642,58
SHAPE01162,46.12511,11.244593,59
SHAPE01162,46.12513,11.244516,60
SHAPE01162,46.12515,11.244355,61
SHAPE01162,46.12514,11.24427,62
SHAPE01162,46.125137,11.244229,63
SHAPE01162,46.125103,11.244049,64
SHAPE01162,46.125076,11.243838,65
SHAPE01162,46.12537,11.243649,66
SHAPE01162,46.125546,11.243578,67
SHAPE01162,46.12514,11.243272,68
SHAPE01162,46.124943,11.243138,69
SHAPE01162,46.124935,11.24313,70
SHAPE01162,46.124935,11.24313,71
SHAPE01162,46.124718,11.242927,72
SHAPE01162,46.124363,11.242599,73
SHAPE01162,46.12399,11.24225,74
SHAPE01162,46.12302,11.241267,75
SHAPE01162,46.122665,11.240927,76
SHAPE01162,46.122208,11.240486,77
SHAPE01162,46.121834,11.240129,78
SHAPE01162,46.121666,11.239946,79
SHAPE01162,46.121666,11.239946,80
SHAPE01162,46.12086,11.239109,81
SHAPE01162,46.120716,11.238986,82
SHAPE01162,46.119816,11.238485,83
SHAPE01162,46.119637,11.238384,84
SHAPE01162,46.11863,11.237818,85
SHAPE01162,46.1178,11.237478,86
SHAPE01162,46.11728,11.237263,87
SHAPE01162,46.11711,11.237193,88
SHAPE01162,46.117046,11.237163,89
SHAPE01162,46.116577,11.236988,90
SHAPE01162,46.116096,11.236791,91
SHAPE01162,46.11577,11.236655,92
SHAPE01162,46.115417,11.236511,93
SHAPE01162,46.11501,11.23632,94
SHAPE01162,46.11435,11.236035,95
SHAPE01162,46.114204,11.235976,96
SHAPE01162,46.113865,11.235838,97
SHAPE01162,46.11361,11.235744,98
SHAPE01162,46.113544,11.235708,99
SHAPE01162,46.113407,11.235609,100
SHAPE01162,46.1125,11.234691,101
SHAPE01162,46.111813,11.234197,102
SHAPE01162,46.111813,11.234197,103
SHAPE01162,46.111664,11.23409,104
SHAPE01162,46.111103,11.233686,105
SHAPE01162,46.11074,11.233427,106
SHAPE01162,46.11066,11.23337,107
SHAPE01162,46.11057,11.233304,108
SHAPE01162,46.110394,11.233218,109
SHAPE01162,46.11022,11.233183,110
SHAPE01162,46.110085,11.233167,111
SHAPE01162,46.109924,11.233183,112
SHAPE01162,46.10976,11.233226,113
SHAPE01162,46.109505,11.233355,114
SHAPE01162,46.109367,11.233464,115
SHAPE01162,46.108646,11.2341,116
SHAPE01162,46.1086,11.234141,117
SHAPE01162,46.108196,11.234497,118
SHAPE01162,46.108093,11.234632,119
SHAPE01162,46.10806,11.234714,120
SHAPE01162,46.107998,11.234845,121
SHAPE01162,46.10773,11.235741,122
SHAPE01162,46.107563,11.236027,123
SHAPE01162,46.107426,11.236191,124
SHAPE01162,46.10738,11.236226,125
SHAPE01162,46.107296,11.236287,126
SHAPE01162,46.106953,11.236476,127
SHAPE01162,46.1069,11.236514,128
SHAPE01162,46.106834,11.236551,129
SHAPE01162,46.106815,11.236561,130
SHAPE01162,46.106815,11.236561,131
SHAPE01162,46.1068,11.23657,132
SHAPE01162,46.106583,11.236688,133
SHAPE01162,46.105957,11.236905,134
SHAPE01162,46.105892,11.2369,135
SHAPE01162,46.105824,11.236876,136
SHAPE01162,46.10576,11.236835,137
SHAPE01162,46.1057,11.23678,138
SHAPE01162,46.105457,11.236265,139
SHAPE01162,46.10539,11.236187,140
SHAPE01162,46.105312,11.236133,141
SHAPE01162,46.105232,11.236129,142
SHAPE01162,46.10515,11.23616,143
SHAPE01162,46.105026,11.236276,144
SHAPE01162,46.104954,11.236328,145
SHAPE01162,46.104843,11.236383,146
SHAPE01162,46.10475,11.236423,147
SHAPE01162,46.104652,11.236452,148
SHAPE01162,46.1046,11.23646,149
SHAPE01162,46.10451,11.236471,150
SHAPE01162,46.104336,11.236449,151
SHAPE01162,46.103935,11.23635,152
SHAPE01162,46.103836,11.236338,153
SHAPE01162,46.103733,11.236347,154
SHAPE01162,46.103565,11.236416,155
SHAPE01162,46.103325,11.236584,156
SHAPE01162,46.103203,11.236496,157
SHAPE01162,46.103046,11.236448,158
SHAPE01162,46.102947,11.236373,159
SHAPE01162,46.102695,11.236205,160
SHAPE01162,46.1025,11.236138,161
SHAPE01162,46.102028,11.236185,162
SHAPE01162,46.101677,11.236253,163
SHAPE01162,46.101547,11.236298,164
SHAPE01162,46.10151,11.236311,165
SHAPE01162,46.10151,11.236311,166
SHAPE01162,46.101124,11.23645,167
SHAPE01162,46.100945,11.236439,168
SHAPE01162,46.100708,11.236292,169
SHAPE01162,46.10039,11.236201,170
SHAPE01162,46.100254,11.236182,171
SHAPE01162,46.099983,11.236147,172
SHAPE01162,46.099373,11.236159,173
SHAPE01162,46.099144,11.236164,174
SHAPE01162,46.099102,11.236161,175
SHAPE01162,46.098778,11.236142,176
SHAPE01162,46.09864,11.236117,177
SHAPE01162,46.09863,11.236115,178
SHAPE01162,46.098602,11.236075,179
SHAPE01162,46.098602,11.236075,180
SHAPE01162,46.09863,11.236115,181
SHAPE01162,46.09864,11.236117,182
SHAPE01162,46.09863,11.236166,183
SHAPE01162,46.098553,11.236135,184
SHAPE01162,46.098503,11.236431,185
SHAPE01162,46.098476,11.23664,186
SHAPE01162,46.09848,11.236659,187
SHAPE01162,46.098476,11.236678,188
SHAPE01162,46.098404,11.236732,189
SHAPE01162,46.09832,11.236915,190
SHAPE01162,46.0983,11.236957,191
SHAPE01162,46.098267,11.237036,192
SHAPE01162,46.09824,11.237087,193
SHAPE01162,46.098206,11.237075,194
SHAPE01162,46.09815,11.237021,195
SHAPE01162,46.09811,11.236981,196
SHAPE01162,46.098053,11.236891,197
SHAPE01162,46.098007,11.236755,198
SHAPE01162,46.097965,11.236659,199
SHAPE01162,46.09786,11.236513,200
SHAPE01162,46.097813,11.236497,201
SHAPE01162,46.097717,11.236507,202
SHAPE01162,46.097656,11.236568,203
SHAPE01162,46.097538,11.236718,204
SHAPE01162,46.09742,11.236877,205
SHAPE01162,46.096985,11.236766,206
SHAPE01162,46.096256,11.236648,207
SHAPE01162,46.096172,11.236637,208
SHAPE01162,46.095516,11.236555,209
SHAPE01162,46.095093,11.236554,210
SHAPE01162,46.094616,11.236743,211
SHAPE01162,46.09319,11.237544,212
SHAPE01162,46.092552,11.238091,213
SHAPE01162,46.09203,11.238523,214
SHAPE01162,46.091633,11.239035,215
SHAPE01162,46.0913,11.239376,216
SHAPE01162,46.090794,11.239758,217
SHAPE01162,46.09058,11.240206,218
SHAPE01162,46.09051,11.240351,219
SHAPE01162,46.090366,11.240472,220
SHAPE01162,46.090202,11.240534,221
SHAPE01162,46.09,11.240515,222
SHAPE01162,46.089844,11.240425,223
SHAPE01162,46.08936,11.23992,224
SHAPE01162,46.088882,11.239467,225
SHAPE01162,46.088207,11.238871,226
SHAPE01162,46.087914,11.238707,227
SHAPE01162,46.087627,11.238617,228
SHAPE01162,46.08737,11.238607,229
SHAPE01162,46.08711,11.238663,230
SHAPE01162,46.086914,11.238672,231
SHAPE01162,46.086708,11.238588,232
SHAPE01162,46.085075,11.237481,233
SHAPE01162,46.084637,11.236951,234
SHAPE01162,46.08457,11.236889,235
SHAPE01162,46.08449,11.236891,236
SHAPE01162,46.08449,11.236891,237
SHAPE01162,46.084465,11.236892,238
SHAPE01162,46.08439,11.236964,239
SHAPE01162,46.084373,11.236979,240
SHAPE01162,46.084324,11.237303,241
SHAPE01162,46.084255,11.237818,242
SHAPE01162,46.08417,11.237977,243
SHAPE01162,46.084064,11.238057,244
SHAPE01162,46.083958,11.238101,245
SHAPE01162,46.083817,11.238078,246
SHAPE01162,46.08352,11.237989,247
SHAPE01162,46.083138,11.238029,248
SHAPE01162,46.0822,11.238539,249
SHAPE01162,46.08167,11.238827,250
SHAPE01162,46.081238,11.238953,251
SHAPE01162,46.080944,11.239281,252
SHAPE01162,46.08061,11.239538,253
SHAPE01162,46.079556,11.240194,254
SHAPE01162,46.078636,11.241092,255
SHAPE01162,46.078537,11.241141,256
SHAPE01162,46.07844,11.241054,257
SHAPE01162,46.07845,11.240973,258
SHAPE01162,46.07846,11.24086,259
SHAPE01162,46.07866,11.24076,260
SHAPE01162,46.078873,11.240602,261
SHAPE01162,46.079216,11.240113,262
SHAPE01162,46.07953,11.239772,263
SHAPE01162,46.080338,11.239004,264
SHAPE01162,46.0812,11.238167,265
SHAPE01162,46.081604,11.237747,266
SHAPE01162,46.08231,11.237025,267
SHAPE01162,46.082947,11.23625,268
SHAPE01162,46.083412,11.235806,269
SHAPE01162,46.08365,11.235483,270
SHAPE01162,46.083874,11.235144,271
SHAPE01162,46.083984,11.23482,272
SHAPE01162,46.084038,11.234446,273
SHAPE01162,46.08401,11.233829,274
SHAPE01162,46.083992,11.233326,275
SHAPE01162,46.08403,11.233092,276
SHAPE01162,46.084053,11.232949,277
SHAPE01162,46.08422,11.23258,278
SHAPE01162,46.08435,11.23243,279
SHAPE01162,46.08457,11.232214,280
SHAPE01162,46.084682,11.232065,281
SHAPE01162,46.08475,11.231875,282
SHAPE01162,46.084778,11.231667,283
SHAPE01162,46.08476,11.231451,284
SHAPE01162,46.084656,11.231091,285
SHAPE01162,46.084557,11.230762,286
SHAPE01162,46.084557,11.230762,287
SHAPE01162,46.084404,11.230237,288
SHAPE01162,46.084305,11.229488,289
SHAPE01162,46.084194,11.228421,290
SHAPE01162,46.08415,11.227986,291
SHAPE01162,46.084175,11.227652,292
SHAPE01162,46.08423,11.227409,293
SHAPE01162,46.084362,11.227037,294
SHAPE01162,46.084377,11.226955,295
SHAPE01162,46.084343,11.226816,296
SHAPE01162,46.08427,11.226768,297
SHAPE01162,46.084175,11.226813,298
SHAPE01162,46.08413,11.226899,299
SHAPE01162,46.084087,11.227147,300
SHAPE01162,46.08386,11.228675,301
SHAPE01162,46.083755,11.229335,302
SHAPE01162,46.083683,11.229632,303
SHAPE01162,46.083534,11.229993,304
SHAPE01162,46.083282,11.230448,305
SHAPE01162,46.08302,11.230813,306
SHAPE01162,46.082977,11.230849,307
SHAPE01162,46.082977,11.230849,308
SHAPE01162,46.082893,11.230919,309
SHAPE01162,46.082623,11.231077,310
SHAPE01162,46.08259,11.230985,311
SHAPE01162,46.08259,11.230834,312
SHAPE01162,46.082584,11.230691,313
SHAPE01162,46.08262,11.230513,314
SHAPE01162,46.08266,11.23036,315
SHAPE01162,46.08299,11.229709,316
SHAPE01162,46.08319,11.229355,317
SHAPE01162,46.083267,11.229178,318
SHAPE01162,46.08334,11.228791,319
SHAPE01162,46.08337,11.22855,320
SHAPE01162,46.083427,11.228016,321
SHAPE01162,46.083366,11.227605,322
SHAPE01162,46.083393,11.227336,323
SHAPE01162,46.08347,11.226894,324
SHAPE01162,46.08359,11.226336,325
SHAPE01162,46.083714,11.225947,326
SHAPE01162,46.08387,11.225646,327
SHAPE01162,46.08425,11.22495,328
SHAPE01162,46.084347,11.224729,329
SHAPE01162,46.08438,11.224556,330
SHAPE01162,46.0844,11.224018,331
SHAPE01162,46.084396,11.223676,332
SHAPE01162,46.08438,11.223473,333
SHAPE01162,46.0843,11.223012,334
SHAPE01162,46.084263,11.222848,335
SHAPE01162,46.084095,11.222226,336
SHAPE01162,46.083984,11.221803,337
SHAPE01162,46.083927,11.221644,338
SHAPE01162,46.083878,11.221601,339
SHAPE01162,46.08382,11.221566,340
SHAPE01162,46.083717,11.221481,341
SHAPE01162,46.083717,11.221481,342
SHAPE01162,46.083687,11.221456,343
SHAPE01162,46.08354,11.22134,344
SHAPE01162,46.083397,11.221208,345
SHAPE01162,46.083347,11.221162,346
SHAPE01162,46.08324,11.220984,347
SHAPE01162,46.08319,11.22088,348
SHAPE01162,46.083168,11.220798,349
SHAPE01162,46.083015,11.22084,350
SHAPE01162,46.082813,11.220978,351
SHAPE01162,46.082733,11.22112,352
SHAPE01162,46.08272,11.221303,353
SHAPE01162,46.08268,11.221403,354
SHAPE01162,46.0826,11.221673,355
SHAPE01162,46.082523,11.221787,356
SHAPE01162,46.082382,11.221991,357
SHAPE01162,46.081997,11.222357,358
SHAPE01162,46.08183,11.222519,359
SHAPE01162,46.08183,11.222519,360
SHAPE01162,46.0818,11.222547,361
SHAPE01162,46.081753,11.22261,362
SHAPE01162,46.081207,11.22332,363
SHAPE01162,46.08079,11.223972,364
SHAPE01162,46.080673,11.224139,365
SHAPE01162,46.080555,11.224346,366
SHAPE01162,46.080467,11.224684,367
SHAPE01162,46.080406,11.225012,368
SHAPE01162,46.080242,11.225594,369
SHAPE01162,46.080097,11.22606,370
SHAPE01162,46.07987,11.226672,371
SHAPE01162,46.079784,11.226826,372
SHAPE01162,46.079784,11.226826,373
SHAPE01162,46.079735,11.226917,374
SHAPE01162,46.079597,11.22707,375
SHAPE01162,46.079254,11.227309,376
SHAPE01162,46.07898,11.227578,377
SHAPE01162,46.07808,11.228171,378
SHAPE01162,46.0774,11.228291,379
SHAPE01162,46.077232,11.228355,380
SHAPE01162,46.07705,11.228397,381
SHAPE01162,46.07695,11.228379,382
SHAPE01162,46.07695,11.228379,383
SHAPE01162,46.076904,11.228371,384
SHAPE01162,46.076797,11.228248,385
SHAPE01162,46.076656,11.228059,386
SHAPE01162,46.076584,11.228047,387
SHAPE01162,46.076447,11.228025,388
SHAPE01162,46.07641,11.227974,389
SHAPE01162,46.076393,11.227963,390
SHAPE01162,46.07632,11.227915,391
SHAPE01162,46.076145,11.227682,392
SHAPE01162,46.07606,11.22748,393
SHAPE01162,46.07599,11.227254,394
SHAPE01162,46.075855,11.227098,395
SHAPE01162,46.07576,11.227075,396
SHAPE01162,46.075706,11.227175,397
SHAPE01162,46.075565,11.227549,398
SHAPE01162,46.07549,11.227663,399
SHAPE01162,46.075314,11.227824,400
SHAPE01162,46.07507,11.228071,401
SHAPE01162,46.074535,11.228667,402
SHAPE01162,46.07446,11.228797,403
SHAPE01162,46.07413,11.229374,404
SHAPE01162,46.07392,11.229737,405
SHAPE01162,46.073765,11.230123,406
SHAPE01162,46.073704,11.230265,407
SHAPE01162,46.07367,11.230347,408
SHAPE01162,46.07367,11.230347,409
SHAPE01162,46.07363,11.230446,410
SHAPE01162,46.073418,11.231141,411
SHAPE01162,46.07334,11.231836,412
SHAPE01162,46.072838,11.233266,413
SHAPE01162,46.072823,11.233495,414
SHAPE01162,46.072796,11.233808,415
SHAPE01162,46.072803,11.234072,416
SHAPE01162,46.07276,11.234396,417
SHAPE01162,46.072693,11.234621,418
SHAPE01162,46.072544,11.234886,419
SHAPE01162,46.072464,11.235023,420
SHAPE01162,46.072132,11.235608,421
SHAPE01162,46.072132,11.235608,422
SHAPE01162,46.0717,11.236367,423
SHAPE01162,46.071587,11.236456,424
SHAPE01162,46.07151,11.236452,425
SHAPE01162,46.071445,11.236514,426
SHAPE01162,46.07142,11.236599,427
SHAPE01162,46.071426,11.236691,428
SHAPE01162,46.07136,11.236721,429
SHAPE01162,46.070946,11.23702,430
SHAPE01162,46.070625,11.237331,431
SHAPE01162,46.070053,11.237885,432
SHAPE01162,46.06963,11.238319,433
SHAPE01162,46.06961,11.238258,434
SHAPE01162,46.06957,11.238229,435
SHAPE01162,46.069523,11.238242,436
SHAPE01162,46.069496,11.238279,437
SHAPE01162,46.06949,11.23833,438
SHAPE01162,46.069496,11.23838,439
SHAPE01162,46.069523,11.238418,440
SHAPE01162,46.06949,11.23845,441
SHAPE01162,46.06879,11.239127,442
SHAPE01162,46.06841,11.239471,443
SHAPE01162,46.068222,11.239573,444
SHAPE01162,46.06808,11.239609,445
SHAPE01162,46.067875,11.239666,446
SHAPE01162,46.067875,11.239666,447
SHAPE01162,46.067627,11.239725,448
SHAPE01162,46.067436,11.239797,449
SHAPE01162,46.067257,11.239912,450
SHAPE01162,46.06692,11.240216,451
SHAPE01162,46.06675,11.240375,452
SHAPE01162,46.066547,11.24061,453
SHAPE01162,46.06642,11.240787,454
SHAPE01162,46.06633,11.240912,455
SHAPE01162,46.066097,11.241229,456
SHAPE01162,46.065983,11.241344,457
SHAPE01162,46.06585,11.241467,458
SHAPE01162,46.065582,11.241642,459
SHAPE01162,46.065315,11.241736,460
SHAPE01162,46.064907,11.241878,461
SHAPE01162,46.064804,11.241918,462
SHAPE01162,46.06478,11.241863,463
SHAPE01162,46.064747,11.241826,464
SHAPE01162,46.0647,11.241815,465
SHAPE01162,46.06466,11.241831,466
SHAPE01162,46.06463,11.241865,467
SHAPE01162,46.06461,11.241914,468
SHAPE01162,46.064606,11.241969,469
SHAPE01162,46.064613,11.242023,470
SHAPE01162,46.064503,11.242031,471
SHAPE01162,46.06444,11.242049,472
SHAPE01162,46.06444,11.242049,473
SHAPE01162,46.063866,11.242216,474
SHAPE01162,46.063736,11.24192,475
SHAPE01162,46.06353,11.241429,476
SHAPE01162,46.06324,11.240753,477
SHAPE01162,46.062984,11.240161,478
SHAPE01162,46.062923,11.240018,479
SHAPE01162,46.062904,11.239969,480
SHAPE01162,46.062874,11.23989,481
SHAPE01162,46.06243,11.238805,482
SHAPE01162,46.06234,11.238584,483
SHAPE01162,46.062305,11.238499,484
SHAPE01162,46.062057,11.237893,485
SHAPE01162,46.061993,11.237733,486
SHAPE01162,46.06194,11.237602,487
SHAPE01162,46.06183,11.237756,488
SHAPE01162,46.061745,11.237867,489
SHAPE01162,46.06162,11.237919,490
SHAPE01162,46.061527,11.238013,491
SHAPE01162,46.06147,11.238097,492
SHAPE01162,46.06143,11.23808,493
SHAPE01162,46.0614,11.238034,494
SHAPE01162,46.061375,11.237986,495
SHAPE01162,46.061317,11.237888,496
SHAPE01162,46.061382,11.237781,497
SHAPE01162,46.061466,11.237639,498
SHAPE01162,46.061512,11.237565,499
SHAPE01162,46.061512,11.237565,500
SHAPE01162,46.061577,11.237457,501
SHAPE01162,46.06161,11.237409,502
SHAPE01162,46.061707,11.237317,503
SHAPE01162,46.061752,11.237318,504
SHAPE01162,46.061783,11.237307,505
SHAPE01162,46.06181,11.237285,506
SHAPE01162,46.061832,11.237254,507
SHAPE01162,46.06185,11.237218,508
SHAPE01162,46.061863,11.237166,509
SHAPE01162,46.061867,11.237108,510
SHAPE01162,46.061855,11.23706,511
SHAPE01162,46.06184,11.237015,512
SHAPE01162,46.061855,11.236913,513
SHAPE01162,46.061916,11.236677,514
SHAPE01162,46.061943,11.236605,515
SHAPE01162,46.06198,11.236499,516
SHAPE01162,46.06204,11.236337,517
SHAPE01162,46.062084,11.236208,518
SHAPE01162,46.06219,11.235899,519
SHAPE01162,46.062466,11.235072,520
SHAPE01162,46.062614,11.234642,521
SHAPE01162,46.062653,11.234532,522
SHAPE01162,46.062893,11.233699,523
SHAPE01162,46.063007,11.233336,524
SHAPE01162,46.063038,11.233221,525
SHAPE01162,46.06321,11.232631,526
SHAPE01162,46.063293,11.232301,527
SHAPE01162,46.06335,11.232156,528
SHAPE01162,46.063374,11.232106,529
SHAPE01162,46.063488,11.231814,530
SHAPE01162,46.06353,11.231704,531
SHAPE01162,46.06362,11.231513,532
SHAPE01162,46.06362,11.231513,533
SHAPE01162,46.06375,11.231251,534
SHAPE01162,46.063877,11.231036,535
SHAPE01162,46.06395,11.230931,536
SHAPE01162,46.064247,11.230502,537
SHAPE01162,46.06445,11.230211,538
SHAPE01162,46.06452,11.230103,539
SHAPE01162,46.06459,11.23,540
SHAPE01162,46.064934,11.229517,541
SHAPE01162,46.06498,11.229456,542
SHAPE01162,46.065193,11.229151,543
SHAPE01162,46.065243,11.229079,544
SHAPE01162,46.06532,11.22897,545
SHAPE01162,46.065346,11.22893,546
SHAPE01162,46.065567,11.228626,547
SHAPE01162,46.06593,11.228128,548
SHAPE01162,46.06593,11.228128,549
SHAPE01162,46.065987,11.228051,550
SHAPE01162,46.066113,11.227872,551
SHAPE01162,46.06617,11.227778,552
SHAPE01162,46.066727,11.226959,553
SHAPE01162,46.06692,11.226675,554
SHAPE01162,46.067093,11.226579,555
SHAPE01162,46.067207,11.22658,556
SHAPE01162,46.06724,11.226604,557
SHAPE01162,46.067287,11.226614,558
SHAPE01162,46.06734,11.226593,559
SHAPE01162,46.06738,11.226552,560
SHAPE01162,46.067387,11.226535,561
SHAPE01162,46.067398,11.226503,562
SHAPE01162,46.06741,11.22642,563
SHAPE01162,46.067398,11.226351,564
SHAPE01162,46.06748,11.225978,565
SHAPE01162,46.067856,11.22549,566
SHAPE01162,46.068035,11.225299,567
SHAPE01162,46.068264,11.225099,568
SHAPE01162,46.0686,11.224778,569
SHAPE01162,46.068684,11.224701,570
SHAPE01162,46.069157,11.224269,571
SHAPE01162,46.06921,11.224215,572
SHAPE01162,46.06933,11.224107,573
SHAPE01162,46.06957,11.223859,574
SHAPE01162,46.06971,11.223684,575
SHAPE01162,46.069786,11.22357,576
SHAPE01162,46.069847,11.22342,577
SHAPE01162,46.069847,11.22342,578
SHAPE01162,46.06996,11.223134,579
SHAPE01162,46.070026,11.222878,580
SHAPE01162,46.07006,11.222593,581
SHAPE01162,46.070095,11.22236,582
SHAPE01162,46.070137,11.222028,583
SHAPE01162,46.070168,11.221786,584
SHAPE01162,46.070217,11.22156,585
SHAPE01162,46.070248,11.221452,586
SHAPE01162,46.07027,11.221427,587
SHAPE01162,46.070282,11.221395,588
SHAPE01162,46.07029,11.221358,589
SHAPE01162,46.07029,11.22132,590
SHAPE01162,46.070282,11.221284,591
SHAPE01162,46.070267,11.221252,592
SHAPE01162,46.070267,11.221153,593
SHAPE01162,46.07027,11.221062,594
SHAPE01162,46.070282,11.220898,595
SHAPE01162,46.0703,11.220722,596
SHAPE01162,46.070316,11.22053,597
SHAPE01162,46.070328,11.220257,598
SHAPE01162,46.070385,11.219702,599
SHAPE01162,46.070415,11.21947,600
SHAPE01162,46.07049,11.218779,601
SHAPE01162,46.07057,11.218246,602
SHAPE01162,46.070652,11.217986,603
SHAPE01162,46.070724,11.217894,604
SHAPE01162,46.07081,11.217745,605
SHAPE01162,46.071224,11.217183,606
SHAPE01162,46.071636,11.216655,607
SHAPE01162,46.071762,11.216487,608
SHAPE01162,46.071896,11.216311,609
SHAPE01162,46.07219,11.215901,610
SHAPE01162,46.07225,11.215816,611
SHAPE01162,46.072643,11.215229,612
SHAPE01162,46.073086,11.214426,613
SHAPE01162,46.074066,11.21265,614
SHAPE01162,46.074654,11.211576,615
SHAPE01162,46.074654,11.211576,616
SHAPE01162,46.07544,11.210141,617
SHAPE01162,46.076103,11.208929,618
SHAPE01162,46.076275,11.208612,619
SHAPE01162,46.077538,11.206374,620
SHAPE01162,46.077736,11.206025,621
SHAPE01162,46.077736,11.205955,622
SHAPE01162,46.077736,11.205955,623
SHAPE01162,46.077736,11.205911,624
SHAPE01162,46.07771,11.205811,625
SHAPE01162,46.07765,11.205728,626
SHAPE01162,46.07761,11.205594,627
SHAPE01162,46.077587,11.205767,628
SHAPE01162,46.07762,11.205902,629
SHAPE01162,46.07768,11.20598,630
SHAPE01162,46.077736,11.206025,631
SHAPE01162,46.077938,11.205673,632
SHAPE01162,46.078056,11.205479,633
SHAPE01162,46.078125,11.20536,634
SHAPE01162,46.07814,11.205336,635
SHAPE01162,46.07885,11.204066,636
SHAPE01162,46.07909,11.203636,637
SHAPE01162,46.079132,11.203543,638
SHAPE01162,46.0796,11.202461,639
SHAPE01162,46.07988,11.201827,640
SHAPE01162,46.080105,11.201272,641
SHAPE01162,46.080257,11.200816,642
SHAPE01162,46.080494,11.200275,643
SHAPE01162,46.080723,11.199752,644
SHAPE01162,46.081127,11.198807,645
SHAPE01162,46.08124,11.198542,646
SHAPE01162,46.081337,11.198323,647
SHAPE01162,46.08144,11.198089,648
SHAPE01162,46.08161,11.197659,649
SHAPE01162,46.081707,11.197351,650
SHAPE01162,46.081806,11.196966,651
SHAPE01162,46.081882,11.196782,652
SHAPE01162,46.081913,11.196564,653
SHAPE01162,46.08194,11.196433,654
SHAPE01162,46.08194,11.196433,655
SHAPE01162,46.081947,11.196393,656
SHAPE01162,46.081955,11.196201,657
SHAPE01162,46.08201,11.195604,658
SHAPE01162,46.08197,11.195564,659
SHAPE01162,46.082195,11.192871,660
SHAPE01162,46.082275,11.191695,661
SHAPE01162,46.082443,11.190207,662
SHAPE01162,46.08247,11.189905,663
SHAPE01162,46.082485,11.189584,664
SHAPE01162,46.08249,11.189304,665
SHAPE01162,46.08249,11.189064,666
SHAPE01162,46.082485,11.188955,667
SHAPE01162,46.082462,11.18851,668
SHAPE01162,46.08242,11.188087,669
SHAPE01162,46.08239,11.187764,670
SHAPE01162,46.082314,11.187086,671
SHAPE01162,46.08229,11.186514,672
SHAPE01162,46.082317,11.186071,673
SHAPE01162,46.08246,11.185535,674
SHAPE01162,46.082687,11.184918,675
SHAPE01162,46.083023,11.18403,676
SHAPE01162,46.083187,11.183597,677
SHAPE01162,46.083263,11.183387,678
SHAPE01162,46.083374,11.182974,679
SHAPE01162,46.083416,11.182534,680
SHAPE01162,46.083397,11.181993,681
SHAPE01162,46.08328,11.181336,682
SHAPE01162,46.083176,11.180739,683
SHAPE01162,46.083126,11.180036,684
SHAPE01162,46.083107,11.178992,685
SHAPE01162,46.083107,11.178184,686
SHAPE01162,46.08309,11.177702,687
SHAPE01162,46.08307,11.177375,688
SHAPE01162,46.082966,11.176459,689
SHAPE01162,46.081406,11.1631,690
SHAPE01162,46.08131,11.162646,691
SHAPE01162,46.08117,11.162161,692
SHAPE01162,46.081024,11.161762,693
SHAPE01162,46.080822,11.161262,694
SHAPE01162,46.080536,11.160671,695
SHAPE01162,46.080193,11.160018,696
SHAPE01162,46.079926,11.159546,697
SHAPE01162,46.079777,11.159308,698
SHAPE01162,46.07918,11.158525,699
SHAPE01162,46.079018,11.158257,700
SHAPE01162,46.078896,11.157972,701
SHAPE01162,46.07841,11.15668,702
SHAPE01162,46.078022,11.15554,703
SHAPE01162,46.077805,11.154761,704
SHAPE01162,46.07771,11.154423,705
SHAPE01162,46.077652,11.154182,706
SHAPE01162,46.07761,11.153974,707
SHAPE01162,46.0776,11.15378,708
SHAPE01162,46.07761,11.153629,709
SHAPE01162,46.07762,11.153503,710
SHAPE01162,46.07769,11.15321,711
SHAPE01162,46.077713,11.152947,712
SHAPE01162,46.077705,11.15279,713
SHAPE01162,46.077667,11.152608,714
SHAPE01162,46.077606,11.152444,715
SHAPE01162,46.077515,11.152287,716
SHAPE01162,46.077415,11.152181,717
SHAPE01162,46.077274,11.152089,718
SHAPE01162,46.076683,11.151881,719
SHAPE01162,46.07618,11.151572,720
SHAPE01162,46.075752,11.151112,721
SHAPE01162,46.075623,11.15092,722
SHAPE01162,46.075596,11.150845,723
SHAPE01162,46.075554,11.150775,724
SHAPE01162,46.075512,11.150723,725
SHAPE01162,46.075447,11.150681,726
SHAPE01162,46.0754,11.150668,727
SHAPE01162,46.07537,11.150666,728
SHAPE01162,46.07535,11.150668,729
SHAPE01162,46.075207,11.150528,730
SHAPE01162,46.0749,11.150044,731
SHAPE01162,46.074795,11.14994,732
SHAPE01162,46.074673,11.149872,733
SHAPE01162,46.074524,11.149862,734
SHAPE01162,46.074306,11.149939,735
SHAPE01162,46.07396,11.150218,736
SHAPE01162,46.073906,11.150262,737
SHAPE01162,46.073906,11.150262,738
SHAPE01162,46.073856,11.150304,739
SHAPE01162,46.073826,11.15034,740
SHAPE01162,46.073513,11.150623,741
SHAPE01162,46.073452,11.150666,742
SHAPE01162,46.073383,11.150679,743
SHAPE01162,46.073307,11.150666,744
SHAPE01162,46.073227,11.150636,745
SHAPE01162,46.072983,11.150453,746
SHAPE01162,46.072624,11.150158,747
SHAPE01162,46.072544,11.150058,748
SHAPE01162,46.072464,11.149935,749
SHAPE01162,46.072094,11.149261,750
SHAPE01162,46.07164,11.14844,751
SHAPE01162,46.071514,11.148231,752
SHAPE01162,46.071472,11.148108,753
SHAPE01162,46.071445,11.147997,754
SHAPE01162,46.071457,11.147453,755
SHAPE01162,46.07142,11.14687,756
SHAPE01162,46.07132,11.145803,757
SHAPE01162,46.0713,11.14563,758
SHAPE01162,46.071274,11.145498,759
SHAPE01162,46.07121,11.145386,760
SHAPE01162,46.071114,11.145259,761
SHAPE01162,46.070683,11.144699,762
SHAPE01162,46.070644,11.14458,763
SHAPE01162,46.070667,11.144428,764
SHAPE01162,46.07087,11.143708,765
SHAPE01162,46.070923,11.143491,766
SHAPE01162,46.07095,11.14336,767
SHAPE01162,46.07095,11.143231,768
SHAPE01162,46.070915,11.143104,769
SHAPE01162,46.070885,11.142986,770
SHAPE01162,46.07064,11.14249,771
SHAPE01162,46.07043,11.141983,772
SHAPE01162,46.070377,11.141834,773
SHAPE01162,46.07034,11.141683,774
SHAPE01162,46.070328,11.141567,775
SHAPE01162,46.070328,11.141459,776
SHAPE01162,46.07032,11.141326,777
SHAPE01162,46.07029,11.140772,778
SHAPE01162,46.07027,11.140556,779
SHAPE01162,46.070255,11.140423,780
SHAPE01162,46.070232,11.140307,781
SHAPE01162,46.07018,11.140064,782
SHAPE01162,46.07014,11.139934,783
SHAPE01162,46.070107,11.139854,784
SHAPE01162,46.070095,11.139832,785
SHAPE01162,46.070114,11.139801,786
SHAPE01162,46.070126,11.139764,787
SHAPE01162,46.070137,11.139725,788
SHAPE01162,46.070137,11.139684,789
SHAPE01162,46.070133,11.139643,790
SHAPE01162,46.07012,11.139604,791
SHAPE01162,46.070107,11.139568,792
SHAPE01162,46.070087,11.139539,793
SHAPE01162,46.070065,11.139516,794
SHAPE01162,46.070038,11.1395,795
SHAPE01162,46.07001,11.139492,796
SHAPE01162,46.06998,11.139493,797
SHAPE01162,46.069954,11.139502,798
SHAPE01162,46.06994,11.139473,799
SHAPE01162,46.069904,11.1394,800
SHAPE01162,46.06982,11.139293,801
SHAPE01162,46.06958,11.139059,802
SHAPE01162,46.069492,11.138956,803
SHAPE01162,46.06945,11.13889,804
SHAPE01162,46.069412,11.138814,805
SHAPE01162,46.06937,11.138707,806
SHAPE01162,46.069336,11.138596,807
SHAPE01162,46.06931,11.138487,808
SHAPE01162,46.06928,11.138354,809
SHAPE01162,46.06926,11.138222,810
SHAPE01162,46.069252,11.138093,811
SHAPE01162,46.06926,11.137988,812
SHAPE01162,46.069283,11.137895,813
SHAPE01162,46.06933,11.137778,814
SHAPE01162,46.069366,11.137715,815
SHAPE01162,46.069405,11.137668,816
SHAPE01162,46.069504,11.137597,817
SHAPE01162,46.06955,11.137572,818
SHAPE01162,46.06976,11.137497,819
SHAPE01162,46.0699,11.137434,820
SHAPE01162,46.069954,11.137401,821
SHAPE01162,46.07,11.137355,822
SHAPE01162,46.07003,11.137314,823
SHAPE01162,46.070057,11.137268,824
SHAPE01162,46.070072,11.137229,825
SHAPE01162,46.070087,11.137189,826
SHAPE01162,46.0701,11.137126,827
SHAPE01162,46.070107,11.137059,828
SHAPE01162,46.070107,11.136999,829
SHAPE01162,46.070103,11.136944,830
SHAPE01162,46.070095,11.136889,831
SHAPE01162,46.07008,11.136845,832
SHAPE01162,46.070065,11.136802,833
SHAPE01162,46.07005,11.136767,834
SHAPE01162,46.07003,11.136737,835
SHAPE01162,46.07001,11.136709,836
SHAPE01162,46.069996,11.136687,837
SHAPE01162,46.069977,11.136667,838
SHAPE01162,46.069954,11.136648,839
SHAPE01162,46.06993,11.136633,840
SHAPE01162,46.069878,11.136607,841
SHAPE01162,46.069183,11.136453,842
SHAPE01162,46.069187,11.136407,843
SHAPE01162,46.06919,11.136321,844
SHAPE01162,46.06919,11.136321,845
SHAPE01162,46.069187,11.136407,846
SHAPE01162,46.069183,11.136453,847
SHAPE01162,46.069176,11.136451,848
SHAPE01162,46.069115,11.136438,849
SHAPE01162,46.069008,11.136416,850
SHAPE01162,46.068813,11.136375,851
SHAPE01162,46.068665,11.136345,852
SHAPE01162,46.068104,11.136235,853
SHAPE01162,46.06797,11.136216,854
SHAPE01162,46.06775,11.136215,855
SHAPE01162,46.067398,11.136266,856
SHAPE01162,46.066833,11.136331,857
SHAPE01162,46.066658,11.136356,858
SHAPE01162,46.066578,11.136359,859
SHAPE01162,46.066517,11.136337,860
SHAPE01162,46.06641,11.13629,861
SHAPE01162,46.06634,11.136185,862
SHAPE01162,46.066257,11.136037,863
SHAPE01162,46.066124,11.135824,864
SHAPE01162,46.066025,11.135639,865
SHAPE01162,46.065987,11.135551,866
SHAPE01162,46.065956,11.135453,867
SHAPE01162,46.065807,11.134718,868
SHAPE01162,46.065773,11.134454,869
SHAPE01162,46.065777,11.134287,870
SHAPE01162,46.065784,11.134163,871
SHAPE01162,46.06582,11.133886,872
SHAPE01162,46.065853,11.133751,873
SHAPE01162,46.06589,11.133684,874
SHAPE01162,46.065952,11.133623,875
SHAPE01162,46.066193,11.133495,876
SHAPE01162,46.066246,11.133463,877
SHAPE01162,46.066303,11.133401,878
SHAPE01162,46.066364,11.133279,879
SHAPE01162,46.06641,11.133091,880
SHAPE01162,46.066418,11.132989,881
SHAPE01162,46.066418,11.132881,882
SHAPE01162,46.066406,11.132743,883
SHAPE01162,46.066387,11.132429,884
SHAPE01162,46.066387,11.132306,885
SHAPE01162,46.066418,11.132128,886
SHAPE01162,46.066544,11.131834,887
SHAPE01162,46.066605,11.131645,888
SHAPE01162,46.066723,11.131361,889
SHAPE01162,46.06692,11.130895,890
SHAPE01162,46.067055,11.13058,891
SHAPE01162,46.06717,11.130403,892
SHAPE01162,46.06763,11.129753,893
SHAPE01162,46.06769,11.129688,894
SHAPE01162,46.067764,11.12961,895
SHAPE01162,46.06792,11.12946,896
SHAPE01162,46.0682,11.129304,897
SHAPE01162,46.068653,11.129066,898
SHAPE01162,46.06896,11.128897,899
SHAPE01162,46.069275,11.128736,900
SHAPE01162,46.06961,11.128553,901
SHAPE01162,46.06965,11.128522,902
SHAPE01162,46.0697,11.128485,903
SHAPE01162,46.069733,11.128446,904
SHAPE01162,46.069763,11.128394,905
SHAPE01162,46.069786,11.128338,906
SHAPE01162,46.0698,11.128267,907
SHAPE01162,46.069813,11.12818,908
SHAPE01162,46.06982,11.128085,909
SHAPE01162,46.06983,11.127917,910
SHAPE01162,46.069798,11.127899,911
SHAPE01162,46.069527,11.127773,912
SHAPE01162,46.069668,11.127936,913
SHAPE01162,46.069733,11.128078,914
SHAPE01162,46.069744,11.128256,915
SHAPE01162,46.069733,11.128323,916
SHAPE01162,46.069733,11.128323,917
SHAPE01162,46.069717,11.128394,918
SHAPE01162,46.06965,11.128522,919
SHAPE01162,46.0697,11.128485,920
SHAPE01162,46.069733,11.128446,921
SHAPE01162,46.069763,11.128394,922
SHAPE01162,46.069786,11.128338,923
SHAPE01162,46.0698,11.128267,924
SHAPE01162,46.069813,11.12818,925
SHAPE01162,46.06982,11.128085,926
SHAPE01162,46.06983,11.127917,927
SHAPE01162,46.069798,11.127899,928
SHAPE01162,46.069527,11.127773,929
SHAPE01162,46.069164,11.127656,930
SHAPE01162,46.069046,11.1276,931
SHAPE01162,46.06903,11.127593,932
SHAPE01162,46.069057,11.127509,933
SHAPE01162,46.069084,11.127435,934
SHAPE01162,46.06911,11.127371,935
SHAPE01162,46.06917,11.12732,936
SHAPE01162,46.069233,11.127326,937
SHAPE01162,46.06937,11.127388,938
SHAPE01162,46.069424,11.127398,939
SHAPE01162,46.069458,11.127392,940
SHAPE01162,46.069572,11.127302,941
SHAPE01162,46.06963,11.127284,942
SHAPE01162,46.069668,11.127285,943
SHAPE01162,46.069805,11.127316,944
SHAPE01162,46.06992,11.127329,945
SHAPE01162,46.06998,11.127309,946
SHAPE01162,46.070065,11.127234,947
SHAPE01162,46.070248,11.127061,948
SHAPE01162,46.070534,11.126796,949
SHAPE01162,46.07059,11.126752,950
SHAPE01162,46.070904,11.126624,951
SHAPE01162,46.071148,11.126475,952
SHAPE01162,46.071636,11.126153,953
SHAPE01162,46.071804,11.126022,954
SHAPE01162,46.071922,11.125931,955
SHAPE01162,46.071953,11.125902,956
SHAPE01162,46.071983,11.125863,957
SHAPE01162,46.07201,11.125799,958
SHAPE01162,46.072025,11.125746,959
SHAPE01162,46.072044,11.125662,960
SHAPE01162,46.072124,11.1252,961
SHAPE01162,46.07213,11.125175,962
SHAPE01162,46.072132,11.125168,963
SHAPE01162,46.072144,11.12508,964
SHAPE01162,46.07218,11.124915,965
SHAPE01162,46.07223,11.1248,966
SHAPE01162,46.072277,11.12467,967
SHAPE01162,46.072453,11.124124,968
SHAPE01162,46.072502,11.123969,969
SHAPE01162,46.07255,11.123805,970
SHAPE01162,46.072582,11.123718,971
SHAPE01162,46.07274,11.123216,972
SHAPE01162,46.073025,11.122311,973
SHAPE01162,46.07305,11.122234,974
SHAPE01162,46.073074,11.122164,975
SHAPE01162,46.073097,11.122097,976
SHAPE01162,46.073235,11.121681,977
SHAPE01162,46.073257,11.121611,978
SHAPE01162,46.07341,11.121161,979
SHAPE01162,46.073498,11.120897,980
SHAPE01162,46.073494,11.120835,981
SHAPE01162,46.073475,11.12076,982
SHAPE01162,46.073444,11.120714,983
SHAPE01162,46.073395,11.120672,984
SHAPE01162,46.072792,11.120269,985
SHAPE01162,46.07276,11.120244,986
SHAPE01162,46.07269,11.120191,987
SHAPE01162,46.072582,11.120125,988
SHAPE01162,46.072582,11.120125,989
SHAPE01162,46.072475,11.120068,990
SHAPE01162,46.07237,11.120052,991
SHAPE01162,46.072235,11.120033,992
SHAPE01162,46.07195,11.119844,993
SHAPE01162,46.071877,11.119789,994
SHAPE01162,46.071507,11.119497,995
SHAPE01162,46.071457,11.119494,996
SHAPE01162,46.07112,11.119544,997
SHAPE01162,46.07101,11.119562,998
SHAPE01162,46.07065,11.119629,999
SHAPE01162,46.070553,11.119548,1000
SHAPE01162,46.070503,11.119469,1001
SHAPE01162,46.070457,11.119332,1002
SHAPE01162,46.070248,11.118614,1003
SHAPE01164,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01164,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01164,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01164,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01164,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01164,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01164,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01164,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01164,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01164,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01164,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01164,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01164,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01164,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01164,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01164,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01164,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01164,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01164,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01164,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01164,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01164,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01164,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01164,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01164,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01164,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01164,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01164,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01164,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01164,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01164,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01164,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01164,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01164,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01164,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01164,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01164,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01164,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01164,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01164,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01164,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01164,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01164,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01164,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01164,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01164,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01164,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01164,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01164,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01164,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01164,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01164,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01164,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01164,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01164,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01164,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01164,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01164,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01164,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01164,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01164,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01164,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01164,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01164,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01164,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01164,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01164,46.06878,11.127458,67
SHAPE01164,46.06842,11.127255,68
SHAPE01164,46.06765,11.126824,69
SHAPE01164,46.067528,11.126756,70
SHAPE01164,46.06744,11.126708,71
SHAPE01164,46.067463,11.126658,72
SHAPE01164,46.067467,11.126601,73
SHAPE01164,46.06746,11.126548,74
SHAPE01164,46.067436,11.126501,75
SHAPE01164,46.06741,11.126467,76
SHAPE01164,46.06737,11.126447,77
SHAPE01164,46.067326,11.126433,78
SHAPE01164,46.067287,11.12643,79
SHAPE01164,46.06725,11.12645,80
SHAPE01164,46.067234,11.126472,81
SHAPE01164,46.067215,11.126506,82
SHAPE01164,46.06712,11.126451,83
SHAPE01164,46.067017,11.126392,84
SHAPE01164,46.067017,11.126392,85
SHAPE01164,46.0669,11.126326,86
SHAPE01164,46.06634,11.126005,87
SHAPE01164,46.06618,11.125918,88
SHAPE01164,46.065956,11.125793,89
SHAPE01164,46.065754,11.125683,90
SHAPE01164,46.06556,11.125575,91
SHAPE01164,46.06553,11.125684,92
SHAPE01164,46.06488,11.128085,93
SHAPE01164,46.064854,11.128193,94
SHAPE01164,46.064533,11.129466,95
SHAPE01164,46.064514,11.129545,96
SHAPE01164,46.064507,11.129569,97
SHAPE01164,46.064465,11.12975,98
SHAPE01164,46.064465,11.12975,99
SHAPE01164,46.064327,11.130341,100
SHAPE01164,46.064316,11.130388,101
SHAPE01164,46.064262,11.130974,102
SHAPE01164,46.064255,11.131035,103
SHAPE01164,46.06426,11.13117,104
SHAPE01164,46.064053,11.131197,105
SHAPE01164,46.06385,11.131271,106
SHAPE01164,46.063828,11.131281,107
SHAPE01164,46.063812,11.131291,108
SHAPE01164,46.06378,11.13131,109
SHAPE01164,46.063572,11.131441,110
SHAPE01164,46.063526,11.131473,111
SHAPE01164,46.06312,11.131811,112
SHAPE01164,46.062782,11.132157,113
SHAPE01164,46.062702,11.132203,114
SHAPE01164,46.062695,11.132172,115
SHAPE01164,46.062683,11.132144,116
SHAPE01164,46.062668,11.132122,117
SHAPE01164,46.06265,11.132107,118
SHAPE01164,46.062626,11.132101,119
SHAPE01164,46.0626,11.132105,120
SHAPE01164,46.062576,11.132121,121
SHAPE01164,46.062557,11.132148,122
SHAPE01164,46.062546,11.132181,123
SHAPE01164,46.062542,11.132219,124
SHAPE01164,46.062546,11.132254,125
SHAPE01164,46.062557,11.132284,126
SHAPE01164,46.062576,11.132308,127
SHAPE01164,46.06255,11.132347,128
SHAPE01164,46.06254,11.13236,129
SHAPE01164,46.062397,11.13256,130
SHAPE01164,46.062363,11.132607,131
SHAPE01164,46.062317,11.132668,132
SHAPE01164,46.062164,11.132885,133
SHAPE01164,46.062164,11.132885,134
SHAPE01164,46.061985,11.133143,135
SHAPE01164,46.061924,11.133236,136
SHAPE01164,46.061787,11.133445,137
SHAPE01164,46.06176,11.133526,138
SHAPE01164,46.061745,11.133585,139
SHAPE01164,46.06173,11.133655,140
SHAPE01164,46.061726,11.133718,141
SHAPE01164,46.061726,11.133842,142
SHAPE01164,46.061726,11.134466,143
SHAPE01164,46.06172,11.135122,144
SHAPE01164,46.06172,11.135314,145
SHAPE01164,46.06172,11.135715,146
SHAPE01164,46.06172,11.13642,147
SHAPE01164,46.06171,11.13651,148
SHAPE01164,46.061695,11.13659,149
SHAPE01164,46.061657,11.13669,150
SHAPE01164,46.061607,11.136782,151
SHAPE01164,46.06156,11.136842,152
SHAPE01164,46.061516,11.136895,153
SHAPE01164,46.06145,11.136943,154
SHAPE01164,46.061382,11.136976,155
SHAPE01164,46.06126,11.137007,156
SHAPE01164,46.061165,11.137018,157
SHAPE01164,46.06093,11.137047,158
SHAPE01164,46.06044,11.137096,159
SHAPE01164,46.060085,11.137033,160
SHAPE01164,46.05899,11.136712,161
SHAPE01164,46.058105,11.136502,162
SHAPE01164,46.057865,11.136445,163
SHAPE01164,46.05774,11.136386,164
SHAPE01164,46.057556,11.136303,165
SHAPE01164,46.057262,11.136086,166
SHAPE01164,46.05675,11.135742,167
SHAPE01164,46.05657,11.135664,168
SHAPE01164,46.056255,11.1356,169
SHAPE01164,46.055965,11.135598,170
SHAPE01164,46.055492,11.135685,171
SHAPE01164,46.05526,11.13574,172
SHAPE01164,46.055187,11.135759,173
SHAPE01164,46.055115,11.135797,174
SHAPE01164,46.054996,11.135884,175
SHAPE01164,46.054676,11.136198,176
SHAPE01164,46.054527,11.136347,177
SHAPE01164,46.05444,11.136426,178
SHAPE01164,46.05439,11.136463,179
SHAPE01164,46.054375,11.136475,180
SHAPE01164,46.054306,11.136522,181
SHAPE01164,46.054222,11.136551,182
SHAPE01164,46.05417,11.136556,183
SHAPE01164,46.05411,11.136552,184
SHAPE01164,46.05384,11.13651,185
SHAPE01164,46.053783,11.136504,186
SHAPE01164,46.053688,11.136496,187
SHAPE01164,46.053318,11.136454,188
SHAPE01164,46.053215,11.136441,189
SHAPE01164,46.053215,11.136441,190
SHAPE01164,46.053154,11.136435,191
SHAPE01164,46.052464,11.136271,192
SHAPE01164,46.052097,11.136241,193
SHAPE01164,46.051975,11.136244,194
SHAPE01164,46.05192,11.13625,195
SHAPE01164,46.051872,11.136259,196
SHAPE01164,46.051826,11.136279,197
SHAPE01164,46.051758,11.13633,198
SHAPE01164,46.051723,11.136388,199
SHAPE01164,46.0517,11.136423,200
SHAPE01164,46.05164,11.136538,201
SHAPE01164,46.051594,11.13665,202
SHAPE01164,46.051533,11.136801,203
SHAPE01164,46.051495,11.136892,204
SHAPE01164,46.05147,11.136983,205
SHAPE01164,46.051437,11.13707,206
SHAPE01164,46.051384,11.137183,207
SHAPE01164,46.051315,11.137305,208
SHAPE01164,46.051243,11.137401,209
SHAPE01164,46.051155,11.137444,210
SHAPE01164,46.051113,11.137444,211
SHAPE01164,46.05097,11.13743,212
SHAPE01164,46.050865,11.137417,213
SHAPE01164,46.0506,11.137383,214
SHAPE01164,46.050358,11.137352,215
SHAPE01164,46.049896,11.137271,216
SHAPE01164,46.04977,11.137257,217
SHAPE01164,46.04967,11.137243,218
SHAPE01164,46.04943,11.137201,219
SHAPE01164,46.049065,11.137146,220
SHAPE01164,46.048916,11.137134,221
SHAPE01164,46.048847,11.137131,222
SHAPE01164,46.04877,11.137149,223
SHAPE01164,46.048607,11.137232,224
SHAPE01164,46.04851,11.137292,225
SHAPE01164,46.048477,11.137313,226
SHAPE01164,46.04835,11.137386,227
SHAPE01164,46.048225,11.137461,228
SHAPE01164,46.048164,11.137499,229
SHAPE01164,46.048145,11.137508,230
SHAPE01164,46.048107,11.13752,231
SHAPE01164,46.048027,11.137548,232
SHAPE01164,46.047897,11.137603,233
SHAPE01164,46.047897,11.137603,234
SHAPE01164,46.047886,11.137608,235
SHAPE01164,46.04784,11.137621,236
SHAPE01164,46.04724,11.137741,237
SHAPE01164,46.04714,11.137791,238
SHAPE01164,46.047035,11.137856,239
SHAPE01164,46.04698,11.137896,240
SHAPE01164,46.046898,11.137983,241
SHAPE01164,46.046852,11.138049,242
SHAPE01164,46.046783,11.138149,243
SHAPE01164,46.046688,11.138305,244
SHAPE01164,46.046604,11.138439,245
SHAPE01164,46.046535,11.138496,246
SHAPE01164,46.04647,11.138535,247
SHAPE01164,46.04641,11.138554,248
SHAPE01164,46.04631,11.138582,249
SHAPE01164,46.04622,11.138582,250
SHAPE01164,46.046104,11.138527,251
SHAPE01164,46.04601,11.138453,252
SHAPE01164,46.04599,11.138403,253
SHAPE01164,46.04596,11.138364,254
SHAPE01164,46.04592,11.13834,255
SHAPE01164,46.045883,11.138333,256
SHAPE01164,46.04584,11.138345,257
SHAPE01164,46.045807,11.138372,258
SHAPE01164,46.04578,11.138414,259
SHAPE01164,46.04576,11.138461,260
SHAPE01164,46.045757,11.138512,261
SHAPE01164,46.045757,11.138564,262
SHAPE01164,46.045773,11.138614,263
SHAPE01164,46.04579,11.138656,264
SHAPE01164,46.04579,11.138741,265
SHAPE01164,46.04577,11.138854,266
SHAPE01164,46.04547,11.139338,267
SHAPE01164,46.045414,11.139425,268
SHAPE01164,46.045353,11.139488,269
SHAPE01164,46.04529,11.139536,270
SHAPE01164,46.045235,11.139572,271
SHAPE01164,46.04517,11.139593,272
SHAPE01164,46.045116,11.139602,273
SHAPE01164,46.045055,11.139605,274
SHAPE01164,46.04476,11.139584,275
SHAPE01164,46.04476,11.139584,276
SHAPE01164,46.04472,11.139581,277
SHAPE01164,46.044346,11.139552,278
SHAPE01164,46.044167,11.139539,279
SHAPE01164,46.043926,11.139519,280
SHAPE01164,46.043777,11.139515,281
SHAPE01164,46.043777,11.139444,282
SHAPE01164,46.043747,11.139359,283
SHAPE01164,46.043705,11.139305,284
SHAPE01164,46.043655,11.139283,285
SHAPE01164,46.04358,11.139299,286
SHAPE01164,46.043552,11.139323,287
SHAPE01164,46.043507,11.139412,288
SHAPE01164,46.0435,11.139542,289
SHAPE01164,46.043533,11.139626,290
SHAPE01164,46.043453,11.139773,291
SHAPE01164,46.043415,11.139844,292
SHAPE01164,46.04337,11.139921,293
SHAPE01164,46.04334,11.139957,294
SHAPE01164,46.043285,11.140026,295
SHAPE01164,46.043224,11.140066,296
SHAPE01164,46.043137,11.140123,297
SHAPE01164,46.0428,11.140359,298
SHAPE01164,46.042652,11.140566,299
SHAPE01164,46.042633,11.140594,300
SHAPE01164,46.04246,11.140932,301
SHAPE01164,46.042274,11.141294,302
SHAPE01164,46.04221,11.141432,303
SHAPE01164,46.042133,11.141595,304
SHAPE01164,46.042084,11.141723,305
SHAPE01164,46.04205,11.141806,306
SHAPE01164,46.04194,11.141995,307
SHAPE01164,46.04183,11.142161,308
SHAPE01164,46.041714,11.142344,309
SHAPE01164,46.04142,11.142611,310
SHAPE01164,46.04117,11.142865,311
SHAPE01164,46.041054,11.142972,312
SHAPE01164,46.04094,11.143106,313
SHAPE01164,46.04073,11.143433,314
SHAPE01164,46.040524,11.143768,315
SHAPE01164,46.040462,11.143854,316
SHAPE01164,46.04043,11.143904,317
SHAPE01164,46.04033,11.143965,318
SHAPE01164,46.040234,11.144016,319
SHAPE01164,46.04019,11.144041,320
SHAPE01164,46.0401,11.144073,321
SHAPE01164,46.040005,11.14408,322
SHAPE01164,46.039883,11.14407,323
SHAPE01164,46.039726,11.144086,324
SHAPE01164,46.03964,11.144094,325
SHAPE01164,46.03946,11.144124,326
SHAPE01164,46.039394,11.144143,327
SHAPE01164,46.039333,11.144174,328
SHAPE01164,46.03925,11.144234,329
SHAPE01164,46.039165,11.144318,330
SHAPE01164,46.039104,11.144407,331
SHAPE01164,46.03902,11.144531,332
SHAPE01164,46.038902,11.144729,333
SHAPE01164,46.038654,11.145184,334
SHAPE01164,46.0386,11.145262,335
SHAPE01164,46.038475,11.145385,336
SHAPE01164,46.038418,11.145428,337
SHAPE01164,46.038345,11.145474,338
SHAPE01164,46.03824,11.145531,339
SHAPE01164,46.03811,11.145558,340
SHAPE01164,46.03802,11.145573,341
SHAPE01164,46.03793,11.145576,342
SHAPE01164,46.037617,11.145595,343
SHAPE01164,46.037323,11.14561,344
SHAPE01164,46.037,11.145633,345
SHAPE01164,46.03596,11.145714,346
SHAPE01164,46.035583,11.145799,347
SHAPE01164,46.035477,11.145844,348
SHAPE01164,46.03541,11.145868,349
SHAPE01164,46.03541,11.145868,350
SHAPE01164,46.03534,11.145894,351
SHAPE01164,46.035095,11.146027,352
SHAPE01164,46.03497,11.146098,353
SHAPE01164,46.034885,11.14614,354
SHAPE01164,46.034748,11.146175,355
SHAPE01164,46.03408,11.146208,356
SHAPE01164,46.033974,11.146229,357
SHAPE01164,46.033886,11.146264,358
SHAPE01164,46.033848,11.146278,359
SHAPE01164,46.03382,11.146221,360
SHAPE01164,46.03377,11.146213,361
SHAPE01164,46.03373,11.146257,362
SHAPE01164,46.033722,11.146303,363
SHAPE01164,46.033676,11.146338,364
SHAPE01164,46.03357,11.146352,365
SHAPE01164,46.032787,11.146733,366
SHAPE01164,46.03245,11.146899,367
SHAPE01164,46.032127,11.146882,368
SHAPE01164,46.031487,11.146691,369
SHAPE01164,46.030792,11.146414,370
SHAPE01164,46.02998,11.146162,371
SHAPE01164,46.02958,11.146024,372
SHAPE01164,46.029514,11.146006,373
SHAPE01164,46.02918,11.145912,374
SHAPE01164,46.028687,11.145873,375
SHAPE01164,46.027912,11.145885,376
SHAPE01164,46.02668,11.145823,377
SHAPE01164,46.02648,11.145853,378
SHAPE01164,46.0264,11.145882,379
SHAPE01164,46.0264,11.145882,380
SHAPE01164,46.026295,11.145924,381
SHAPE01164,46.025948,11.146124,382
SHAPE01164,46.025276,11.146482,383
SHAPE01164,46.025097,11.146546,384
SHAPE01164,46.02496,11.146541,385
SHAPE01164,46.024807,11.146441,386
SHAPE01164,46.024704,11.146317,387
SHAPE01164,46.02452,11.146033,388
SHAPE01164,46.02439,11.145782,389
SHAPE01164,46.024208,11.145483,390
SHAPE01164,46.024113,11.145391,391
SHAPE01164,46.02401,11.145327,392
SHAPE01164,46.0239,11.145288,393
SHAPE01164,46.02379,11.145274,394
SHAPE01164,46.023552,11.145292,395
SHAPE01164,46.02331,11.145364,396
SHAPE01164,46.023018,11.14544,397
SHAPE01164,46.02285,11.14545,398
SHAPE01164,46.02259,11.145407,399
SHAPE01164,46.022297,11.145236,400
SHAPE01164,46.021847,11.144994,401
SHAPE01164,46.021744,11.144976,402
SHAPE01164,46.021614,11.144976,403
SHAPE01164,46.02149,11.145007,404
SHAPE01164,46.021313,11.145073,405
SHAPE01164,46.021194,11.145122,406
SHAPE01164,46.021,11.145211,407
SHAPE01164,46.02062,11.14537,408
SHAPE01164,46.020382,11.145414,409
SHAPE01164,46.020206,11.145403,410
SHAPE01164,46.020004,11.14534,411
SHAPE01164,46.019665,11.14518,412
SHAPE01164,46.01947,11.145122,413
SHAPE01164,46.019337,11.145082,414
SHAPE01164,46.019207,11.145068,415
SHAPE01164,46.01881,11.145107,416
SHAPE01164,46.01833,11.145122,417
SHAPE01164,46.018024,11.14502,418
SHAPE01164,46.017715,11.144902,419
SHAPE01164,46.017487,11.144831,420
SHAPE01164,46.017353,11.144816,421
SHAPE01164,46.01723,11.144855,422
SHAPE01164,46.01716,11.144884,423
SHAPE01164,46.01716,11.144884,424
SHAPE01164,46.01713,11.144894,425
SHAPE01164,46.017006,11.145014,426
SHAPE01164,46.01692,11.145115,427
SHAPE01164,46.016747,11.145307,428
SHAPE01164,46.016594,11.145407,429
SHAPE01164,46.01644,11.145428,430
SHAPE01164,46.016296,11.145359,431
SHAPE01164,46.016148,11.145216,432
SHAPE01164,46.016003,11.145118,433
SHAPE01164,46.015785,11.145099,434
SHAPE01164,46.015373,11.145442,435
SHAPE01164,46.015057,11.1457,436
SHAPE01164,46.012947,11.146634,437
SHAPE01164,46.012608,11.146794,438
SHAPE01164,46.01246,11.147024,439
SHAPE01164,46.012325,11.147465,440
SHAPE01164,46.012264,11.147692,441
SHAPE01164,46.012234,11.147809,442
SHAPE01164,46.0122,11.147858,443
SHAPE01164,46.0122,11.147858,444
SHAPE01164,46.012234,11.147809,445
SHAPE01164,46.012093,11.148369,446
SHAPE01164,46.01189,11.148766,447
SHAPE01164,46.01159,11.149198,448
SHAPE01164,46.01136,11.149489,449
SHAPE01164,46.01123,11.149662,450
SHAPE01164,46.010998,11.149773,451
SHAPE01164,46.01071,11.149725,452
SHAPE01164,46.01028,11.149383,453
SHAPE01164,46.00994,11.14926,454
SHAPE01164,46.009727,11.149343,455
SHAPE01164,46.00958,11.149566,456
SHAPE01164,46.009426,11.149798,457
SHAPE01164,46.009144,11.150332,458
SHAPE01164,46.0091,11.15049,459
SHAPE01164,46.00912,11.15072,460
SHAPE01164,46.009247,11.151054,461
SHAPE01164,46.009407,11.151532,462
SHAPE01164,46.009617,11.152181,463
SHAPE01164,46.00987,11.153286,464
SHAPE01164,46.01014,11.153971,465
SHAPE01164,46.010387,11.154549,466
SHAPE01164,46.010597,11.155024,467
SHAPE01164,46.010708,11.155368,468
SHAPE01164,46.01081,11.155863,469
SHAPE01164,46.01087,11.156239,470
SHAPE01164,46.01089,11.156483,471
SHAPE01164,46.01088,11.156666,472
SHAPE01164,46.010826,11.15686,473
SHAPE01164,46.01072,11.157001,474
SHAPE01164,46.010544,11.157077,475
SHAPE01164,46.01039,11.157041,476
SHAPE01164,46.0101,11.15663,477
SHAPE01164,46.00999,11.156453,478
SHAPE01164,46.009865,11.156241,479
SHAPE01164,46.009712,11.156033,480
SHAPE01164,46.009502,11.155955,481
SHAPE01164,46.009357,11.155962,482
SHAPE01164,46.009193,11.155918,483
SHAPE01164,46.009014,11.155774,484
SHAPE01164,46.008747,11.15554,485
SHAPE01164,46.008667,11.155476,486
SHAPE01164,46.00859,11.155444,487
SHAPE01164,46.00852,11.155442,488
SHAPE01164,46.008434,11.155462,489
SHAPE01164,46.008396,11.155484,490
SHAPE01164,46.008358,11.15551,491
SHAPE01164,46.008274,11.155611,492
SHAPE01164,46.00821,11.155761,493
SHAPE01164,46.007984,11.156513,494
SHAPE01164,46.00787,11.156896,495
SHAPE01164,46.007835,11.156882,496
SHAPE01164,46.007835,11.156882,497
SHAPE01164,46.00787,11.156896,498
SHAPE01164,46.007633,11.157651,499
SHAPE01164,46.007576,11.15794,500
SHAPE01164,46.00754,11.158251,501
SHAPE01164,46.007584,11.159344,502
SHAPE01164,46.007545,11.159646,503
SHAPE01164,46.00743,11.1599,504
SHAPE01164,46.006573,11.161454,505
SHAPE01164,46.006462,11.161807,506
SHAPE01164,46.00642,11.162076,507
SHAPE01164,46.006416,11.162138,508
SHAPE01164,46.0064,11.162363,509
SHAPE01164,46.00639,11.162965,510
SHAPE01164,46.00636,11.163592,511
SHAPE01164,46.00636,11.163592,512
SHAPE01164,46.00634,11.163992,513
SHAPE01164,46.006298,11.164844,514
SHAPE01164,46.00628,11.165421,515
SHAPE01164,46.006283,11.165695,516
SHAPE01164,46.00632,11.165926,517
SHAPE01164,46.006424,11.166217,518
SHAPE01164,46.006767,11.166874,519
SHAPE01164,46.006863,11.167142,520
SHAPE01164,46.006863,11.167478,521
SHAPE01164,46.00681,11.167845,522
SHAPE01164,46.00673,11.168373,523
SHAPE01164,46.006638,11.169048,524
SHAPE01164,46.006565,11.17028,525
SHAPE01164,46.006557,11.170407,526
SHAPE01164,46.006557,11.170407,527
SHAPE01164,46.0065,11.17152,528
SHAPE01164,46.006317,11.172269,529
SHAPE01164,46.006195,11.172699,530
SHAPE01164,46.005886,11.173901,531
SHAPE01164,46.005756,11.174349,532
SHAPE01164,46.005726,11.174789,533
SHAPE01164,46.00574,11.175486,534
SHAPE01164,46.005783,11.176053,535
SHAPE01164,46.005676,11.176798,536
SHAPE01164,46.00553,11.177638,537
SHAPE01164,46.005337,11.178253,538
SHAPE01164,46.005234,11.179065,539
SHAPE01164,46.005016,11.180109,540
SHAPE01164,46.005047,11.180552,541
SHAPE01164,46.005135,11.181202,542
SHAPE01164,46.004982,11.182113,543
SHAPE01164,46.00493,11.182703,544
SHAPE01164,46.00493,11.183129,545
SHAPE01164,46.00494,11.183647,546
SHAPE01164,46.004974,11.184013,547
SHAPE01164,46.005028,11.184255,548
SHAPE01164,46.005203,11.184637,549
SHAPE01164,46.005245,11.184775,550
SHAPE01164,46.00528,11.184932,551
SHAPE01164,46.00529,11.185184,552
SHAPE01164,46.005264,11.185623,553
SHAPE01164,46.005276,11.186215,554
SHAPE01164,46.005352,11.186921,555
SHAPE01164,46.005486,11.187514,556
SHAPE01164,46.005585,11.187869,557
SHAPE01164,46.005657,11.188183,558
SHAPE01164,46.005814,11.188823,559
SHAPE01164,46.00586,11.188994,560
SHAPE01164,46.00588,11.189097,561
SHAPE01164,46.005894,11.189255,562
SHAPE01164,46.0059,11.189861,563
SHAPE01164,46.00591,11.19084,564
SHAPE01164,46.00591,11.19084,565
SHAPE01164,46.005913,11.191159,566
SHAPE01164,46.00589,11.191479,567
SHAPE01164,46.005825,11.192135,568
SHAPE01164,46.005817,11.192234,569
SHAPE01164,46.005787,11.19252,570
SHAPE01164,46.005695,11.192936,571
SHAPE01164,46.00557,11.193407,572
SHAPE01164,46.005505,11.193584,573
SHAPE01164,46.00536,11.193832,574
SHAPE01164,46.004765,11.194776,575
SHAPE01164,46.00472,11.19485,576
SHAPE01164,46.00449,11.195212,577
SHAPE01164,46.00428,11.195356,578
SHAPE01164,46.004055,11.195724,579
SHAPE01164,46.00399,11.19582,580
SHAPE01164,46.00393,11.195907,581
SHAPE01164,46.00393,11.195907,582
SHAPE01164,46.00389,11.195963,583
SHAPE01164,46.00384,11.196115,584
SHAPE01164,46.003857,11.196237,585
SHAPE01164,46.003677,11.196532,586
SHAPE01164,46.003567,11.196722,587
SHAPE01164,46.003345,11.197161,588
SHAPE01164,46.003147,11.197573,589
SHAPE01164,46.00303,11.197815,590
SHAPE01164,46.00295,11.198033,591
SHAPE01164,46.0029,11.198256,592
SHAPE01164,46.002777,11.198932,593
SHAPE01164,46.002773,11.19894,594
SHAPE01164,46.002766,11.198977,595
SHAPE01164,46.002712,11.199254,596
SHAPE01164,46.002644,11.199448,597
SHAPE01164,46.002594,11.199546,598
SHAPE01164,46.002502,11.199695,599
SHAPE01164,46.002377,11.199877,600
SHAPE01164,46.002224,11.200072,601
SHAPE01164,46.001987,11.200268,602
SHAPE01164,46.00179,11.200417,603
SHAPE01164,46.001396,11.200788,604
SHAPE01164,46.001232,11.20098,605
SHAPE01164,46.001076,11.201225,606
SHAPE01164,46.000687,11.202024,607
SHAPE01164,46.000362,11.202749,608
SHAPE01164,46.00026,11.203052,609
SHAPE01164,46.00014,11.203282,610
SHAPE01164,46.000046,11.203386,611
SHAPE01164,46.00001,11.203381,612
SHAPE01164,45.999958,11.203397,613
SHAPE01164,45.99991,11.203433,614
SHAPE01164,45.99987,11.203485,615
SHAPE01164,45.999847,11.20354,616
SHAPE01164,45.999836,11.203601,617
SHAPE01164,45.999832,11.203664,618
SHAPE01164,45.999844,11.20374,619
SHAPE01164,45.999866,11.203809,620
SHAPE01164,45.9999,11.203865,621
SHAPE01164,45.999958,11.20391,622
SHAPE01164,46,11.203923,623
SHAPE01164,46.000065,11.204073,624
SHAPE01164,46.00013,11.204308,625
SHAPE01164,46.00015,11.204487,626
SHAPE01164,46.000156,11.204545,627
SHAPE01164,46.000175,11.204699,628
SHAPE01164,46.000275,11.205491,629
SHAPE01164,46.000458,11.20714,630
SHAPE01164,46.000633,11.209121,631
SHAPE01164,46.000854,11.211075,632
SHAPE01164,46.000935,11.211897,633
SHAPE01164,46.000946,11.212339,634
SHAPE01164,46.0009,11.212971,635
SHAPE01164,46.000664,11.214813,636
SHAPE01164,46.00039,11.216961,637
SHAPE01164,46.000347,11.216646,638
SHAPE01164,46.000385,11.216259,639
SHAPE01164,46.000385,11.216259,640
SHAPE01164,46.000347,11.216646,641
SHAPE01164,46.00039,11.216961,642
SHAPE01164,46.000298,11.217735,643
SHAPE01164,46.000282,11.218106,644
SHAPE01164,46.00028,11.218453,645
SHAPE01164,46.000313,11.218755,646
SHAPE01164,46.000362,11.219024,647
SHAPE01164,46.000473,11.219581,648
SHAPE01164,46.00062,11.220345,649
SHAPE01164,46.00092,11.221938,650
SHAPE01164,46.00098,11.222243,651
SHAPE01164,46.001156,11.22311,652
SHAPE01164,46.001205,11.22337,653
SHAPE01164,46.00122,11.223468,654
SHAPE01164,46.00139,11.223415,655
SHAPE01164,46.001335,11.223261,656
SHAPE01164,46.001335,11.223261,657
SHAPE01164,46.00139,11.223415,658
SHAPE01164,46.00122,11.223468,659
SHAPE01164,46.001205,11.22337,660
SHAPE01164,46.001156,11.22311,661
SHAPE01164,46.00098,11.222243,662
SHAPE01164,46.00092,11.221938,663
SHAPE01164,46.00062,11.220345,664
SHAPE01164,46.000473,11.219581,665
SHAPE01164,46.000362,11.219024,666
SHAPE01164,46.000313,11.218755,667
SHAPE01164,46.00028,11.218453,668
SHAPE01164,46.000282,11.218106,669
SHAPE01164,46.000298,11.217735,670
SHAPE01164,46.00039,11.216961,671
SHAPE01164,46.000504,11.216051,672
SHAPE01164,46.000504,11.216051,673
SHAPE01164,46.000664,11.214813,674
SHAPE01164,46.0009,11.212971,675
SHAPE01164,46.000946,11.212339,676
SHAPE01164,46.000935,11.211897,677
SHAPE01164,46.000854,11.211075,678
SHAPE01164,46.000633,11.209121,679
SHAPE01164,46.000458,11.20714,680
SHAPE01164,46.000275,11.205491,681
SHAPE01164,46.000175,11.204699,682
SHAPE01164,46.000156,11.204545,683
SHAPE01164,46.00015,11.204487,684
SHAPE01164,46.00013,11.204308,685
SHAPE01164,46.000134,11.204038,686
SHAPE01164,46.000145,11.203859,687
SHAPE01164,46.00018,11.203798,688
SHAPE01164,46.000202,11.203725,689
SHAPE01164,46.00021,11.203645,690
SHAPE01164,46.000202,11.203566,691
SHAPE01164,46.000175,11.203494,692
SHAPE01164,46.00013,11.203428,693
SHAPE01164,46.000072,11.203391,694
SHAPE01164,46.000046,11.203386,695
SHAPE01164,46.00001,11.203381,696
SHAPE01164,45.999958,11.203397,697
SHAPE01164,45.99991,11.203433,698
SHAPE01164,45.99987,11.203485,699
SHAPE01164,45.999847,11.20354,700
SHAPE01164,45.999836,11.203601,701
SHAPE01164,45.999832,11.203664,702
SHAPE01164,45.999672,11.20406,703
SHAPE01164,45.9994,11.204632,704
SHAPE01164,45.99908,11.205299,705
SHAPE01164,45.999023,11.205416,706
SHAPE01164,45.999023,11.205416,707
SHAPE01164,45.998436,11.206609,708
SHAPE01164,45.99833,11.206962,709
SHAPE01164,45.997894,11.208579,710
SHAPE01164,45.99781,11.20889,711
SHAPE01164,45.997383,11.210479,712
SHAPE01164,45.997356,11.210584,713
SHAPE01164,45.997005,11.21175,714
SHAPE01164,45.997005,11.21175,715
SHAPE01164,45.99699,11.211804,716
SHAPE01164,45.996914,11.211987,717
SHAPE01164,45.99671,11.212477,718
SHAPE01164,45.996407,11.213222,719
SHAPE01164,45.996185,11.213808,720
SHAPE01164,45.996098,11.214077,721
SHAPE01164,45.995823,11.214931,722
SHAPE01164,45.99581,11.214974,723
SHAPE01164,45.995674,11.215402,724
SHAPE01164,45.995567,11.215649,725
SHAPE01164,45.995483,11.215832,726
SHAPE01164,45.995308,11.216145,727
SHAPE01164,45.994675,11.217237,728
SHAPE01164,45.994556,11.21741,729
SHAPE01164,45.994484,11.217466,730
SHAPE01164,45.994415,11.217499,731
SHAPE01164,45.994045,11.217519,732
SHAPE01164,45.99395,11.217525,733
SHAPE01164,45.99386,11.217531,734
SHAPE01164,45.993786,11.217556,735
SHAPE01164,45.993748,11.217577,736
SHAPE01164,45.993713,11.217592,737
SHAPE01164,45.99365,11.217663,738
SHAPE01164,45.993584,11.217769,739
SHAPE01164,45.993507,11.217894,740
SHAPE01164,45.99316,11.218425,741
SHAPE01164,45.992935,11.218786,742
SHAPE01164,45.99278,11.219008,743
SHAPE01164,45.992733,11.219077,744
SHAPE01164,45.992733,11.219077,745
SHAPE01164,45.99252,11.219405,746
SHAPE01164,45.992393,11.219616,747
SHAPE01164,45.99231,11.219726,748
SHAPE01164,45.992226,11.219801,749
SHAPE01164,45.99213,11.219851,750
SHAPE01164,45.992054,11.21989,751
SHAPE01164,45.99197,11.219899,752
SHAPE01164,45.991814,11.219868,753
SHAPE01164,45.991776,11.219855,754
SHAPE01164,45.991238,11.219688,755
SHAPE01164,45.990932,11.21958,756
SHAPE01164,45.990677,11.219489,757
SHAPE01164,45.990055,11.219217,758
SHAPE01164,45.98994,11.219171,759
SHAPE01164,45.98994,11.219171,760
SHAPE01164,45.989468,11.218975,761
SHAPE01164,45.989304,11.218981,762
SHAPE01164,45.989174,11.219046,763
SHAPE01164,45.98905,11.219188,764
SHAPE01164,45.988716,11.220048,765
SHAPE01164,45.98858,11.220394,766
SHAPE01164,45.98843,11.22078,767
SHAPE01164,45.988396,11.220923,768
SHAPE01164,45.988384,11.221185,769
SHAPE01164,45.988445,11.221395,770
SHAPE01164,45.988823,11.221947,771
SHAPE01164,45.98895,11.222138,772
SHAPE01164,45.989056,11.222348,773
SHAPE01164,45.989056,11.222348,774
SHAPE01164,45.989136,11.2225,775
SHAPE01164,45.989624,11.223597,776
SHAPE01164,45.98976,11.224094,777
SHAPE01164,45.989834,11.224628,778
SHAPE01164,45.989857,11.225155,779
SHAPE01164,45.98983,11.225388,780
SHAPE01164,45.989788,11.225677,781
SHAPE01164,45.989697,11.226018,782
SHAPE01164,45.98966,11.226192,783
SHAPE01164,45.989643,11.226423,784
SHAPE01164,45.98964,11.22665,785
SHAPE01164,45.98958,11.226965,786
SHAPE01164,45.989437,11.227326,787
SHAPE01164,45.98927,11.227623,788
SHAPE01164,45.987904,11.228986,789
SHAPE01164,45.987274,11.229591,790
SHAPE01164,45.987022,11.229898,791
SHAPE01164,45.986767,11.230315,792
SHAPE01164,45.986614,11.230554,793
SHAPE01164,45.986523,11.230648,794
SHAPE01164,45.98642,11.230639,795
SHAPE01164,45.98633,11.230543,796
SHAPE01164,45.98624,11.230445,797
SHAPE01164,45.986156,11.230392,798
SHAPE01164,45.986042,11.230402,799
SHAPE01164,45.98596,11.230524,800
SHAPE01164,45.985893,11.231121,801
SHAPE01164,45.985786,11.231274,802
SHAPE01164,45.98564,11.231311,803
SHAPE01164,45.985443,11.231246,804
SHAPE01164,45.985195,11.231224,805
SHAPE01164,45.98511,11.231256,806
SHAPE01164,45.985035,11.231342,807
SHAPE01164,45.985012,11.231487,808
SHAPE01164,45.985046,11.231627,809
SHAPE01164,45.98513,11.23178,810
SHAPE01164,45.985176,11.231867,811
SHAPE01164,45.985214,11.231948,812
SHAPE01164,45.985218,11.232074,813
SHAPE01164,45.9852,11.232208,814
SHAPE01164,45.985092,11.23236,815
SHAPE01164,45.9849,11.232473,816
SHAPE01164,45.98474,11.232546,817
SHAPE01164,45.984634,11.232666,818
SHAPE01164,45.984634,11.232666,819
SHAPE01164,45.984596,11.232773,820
SHAPE01164,45.984566,11.233069,821
SHAPE01164,45.98454,11.23321,822
SHAPE01164,45.98449,11.233303,823
SHAPE01164,45.98436,11.233392,824
SHAPE01164,45.98414,11.23348,825
SHAPE01164,45.984005,11.233549,826
SHAPE01164,45.98388,11.23374,827
SHAPE01164,45.98363,11.234178,828
SHAPE01164,45.983467,11.234379,829
SHAPE01164,45.983166,11.234638,830
SHAPE01164,45.983017,11.234797,831
SHAPE01164,45.98293,11.234919,832
SHAPE01164,45.981945,11.236719,833
SHAPE01164,45.98171,11.237158,834
SHAPE01164,45.98154,11.23761,835
SHAPE01164,45.981316,11.237976,836
SHAPE01164,45.980976,11.238302,837
SHAPE01164,45.980724,11.23843,838
SHAPE01164,45.980595,11.238479,839
SHAPE01164,45.980415,11.23853,840
SHAPE01164,45.97989,11.238568,841
SHAPE01164,45.97975,11.238558,842
SHAPE01164,45.979637,11.238509,843
SHAPE01164,45.979527,11.238443,844
SHAPE01164,45.9793,11.238207,845
SHAPE01164,45.97923,11.238064,846
SHAPE01164,45.979214,11.238016,847
SHAPE01164,45.97919,11.237944,848
SHAPE01164,45.979164,11.237839,849
SHAPE01164,45.979103,11.237358,850
SHAPE01164,45.979103,11.237358,851
SHAPE01164,45.979084,11.237212,852
SHAPE01164,45.97903,11.236975,853
SHAPE01164,45.978992,11.236865,854
SHAPE01164,45.978924,11.236722,855
SHAPE01164,45.978725,11.236492,856
SHAPE01164,45.978718,11.236465,857
SHAPE01164,45.978672,11.236396,858
SHAPE01164,45.978634,11.236379,859
SHAPE01164,45.978573,11.236305,860
SHAPE01164,45.97844,11.236186,861
SHAPE01164,45.97841,11.236156,862
SHAPE01164,45.978233,11.235997,863
SHAPE01164,45.97791,11.235693,864
SHAPE01164,45.977722,11.235526,865
SHAPE01164,45.977573,11.235387,866
SHAPE01164,45.977505,11.235305,867
SHAPE01164,45.97744,11.235183,868
SHAPE01164,45.97729,11.234664,869
SHAPE01164,45.97724,11.23455,870
SHAPE01164,45.977154,11.2344,871
SHAPE01164,45.977093,11.234253,872
SHAPE01164,45.97706,11.234131,873
SHAPE01164,45.97703,11.233977,874
SHAPE01164,45.977013,11.233857,875
SHAPE01164,45.976982,11.233776,876
SHAPE01164,45.976917,11.233697,877
SHAPE01164,45.97684,11.233626,878
SHAPE01164,45.97668,11.233476,879
SHAPE01164,45.97625,11.233125,880
SHAPE01164,45.975697,11.232762,881
SHAPE01164,45.9756,11.232714,882
SHAPE01164,45.975502,11.232692,883
SHAPE01164,45.975063,11.232771,884
SHAPE01164,45.974506,11.232869,885
SHAPE01164,45.97443,11.232873,886
SHAPE01164,45.974144,11.232751,887
SHAPE01164,45.973766,11.232587,888
SHAPE01164,45.973686,11.232533,889
SHAPE01164,45.973618,11.232453,890
SHAPE01164,45.973495,11.232283,891
SHAPE01164,45.9734,11.232193,892
SHAPE01164,45.973316,11.232158,893
SHAPE01164,45.97299,11.232139,894
SHAPE01164,45.97286,11.232112,895
SHAPE01164,45.972786,11.232067,896
SHAPE01164,45.972725,11.231999,897
SHAPE01164,45.97269,11.231919,898
SHAPE01164,45.972656,11.231769,899
SHAPE01164,45.972614,11.231589,900
SHAPE01164,45.972572,11.231469,901
SHAPE01164,45.97252,11.231376,902
SHAPE01164,45.97227,11.231036,903
SHAPE01164,45.972183,11.230962,904
SHAPE01164,45.972088,11.230924,905
SHAPE01164,45.971996,11.230922,906
SHAPE01164,45.97187,11.230953,907
SHAPE01164,45.971672,11.231009,908
SHAPE01164,45.97156,11.231021,909
SHAPE01164,45.971462,11.231016,910
SHAPE01164,45.971375,11.231031,911
SHAPE01164,45.971172,11.231173,912
SHAPE01164,45.97108,11.231176,913
SHAPE01164,45.97097,11.231111,914
SHAPE01164,45.97045,11.230715,915
SHAPE01164,45.97039,11.230682,916
SHAPE01164,45.97033,11.230675,917
SHAPE01164,45.97015,11.230739,918
SHAPE01164,45.97006,11.230761,919
SHAPE01164,45.969997,11.230761,920
SHAPE01164,45.969627,11.230579,921
SHAPE01164,45.9693,11.230411,922
SHAPE01164,45.969215,11.230333,923
SHAPE01164,45.96912,11.230194,924
SHAPE01164,45.969036,11.229996,925
SHAPE01164,45.96899,11.229806,926
SHAPE01164,45.968987,11.229661,927
SHAPE01164,45.969006,11.229486,928
SHAPE01164,45.969032,11.22938,929
SHAPE01164,45.96904,11.229291,930
SHAPE01164,45.969036,11.229191,931
SHAPE01164,45.969013,11.229104,932
SHAPE01164,45.96885,11.228688,933
SHAPE01164,45.96864,11.228141,934
SHAPE01164,45.96855,11.227978,935
SHAPE01164,45.968258,11.227585,936
SHAPE01164,45.96801,11.227333,937
SHAPE01164,45.9677,11.227141,938
SHAPE01164,45.967373,11.226916,939
SHAPE01164,45.967373,11.226916,940
SHAPE01164,45.96732,11.226879,941
SHAPE01164,45.967278,11.226851,942
SHAPE01164,45.967262,11.226842,943
SHAPE01164,45.967163,11.226805,944
SHAPE01164,45.967068,11.22683,945
SHAPE01164,45.966652,11.227184,946
SHAPE01164,45.966568,11.227218,947
SHAPE01164,45.96641,11.227244,948
SHAPE01164,45.966316,11.22722,949
SHAPE01164,45.966225,11.227163,950
SHAPE01164,45.966076,11.227008,951
SHAPE01164,45.965973,11.226899,952
SHAPE01164,45.96589,11.226866,953
SHAPE01164,45.965755,11.226873,954
SHAPE01164,45.96567,11.226872,955
SHAPE01164,45.96559,11.226837,956
SHAPE01164,45.965435,11.226688,957
SHAPE01164,45.9653,11.226522,958
SHAPE01164,45.96526,11.226378,959
SHAPE01164,45.965275,11.226149,960
SHAPE01164,45.965313,11.225717,961
SHAPE01164,45.96534,11.225265,962
SHAPE01164,45.965336,11.224957,963
SHAPE01164,45.965343,11.224677,964
SHAPE01164,45.965343,11.224655,965
SHAPE01164,45.965343,11.224655,966
SHAPE01164,45.965343,11.224487,967
SHAPE01164,45.965324,11.22435,968
SHAPE01164,45.96525,11.224161,969
SHAPE01164,45.965065,11.223736,970
SHAPE01164,45.965008,11.223478,971
SHAPE01164,45.96498,11.222857,972
SHAPE01164,45.964943,11.222741,973
SHAPE01164,45.964878,11.22267,974
SHAPE01164,45.9646,11.222568,975
SHAPE01164,45.964428,11.222432,976
SHAPE01164,45.96432,11.222236,977
SHAPE01164,45.964245,11.221814,978
SHAPE01164,45.964176,11.22159,979
SHAPE01164,45.964054,11.221412,980
SHAPE01164,45.963852,11.221266,981
SHAPE01164,45.963367,11.221068,982
SHAPE01164,45.963333,11.221062,983
SHAPE01164,45.963333,11.221062,984
SHAPE01164,45.963066,11.221004,985
SHAPE01164,45.962944,11.220942,986
SHAPE01164,45.96286,11.220884,987
SHAPE01164,45.96268,11.220718,988
SHAPE01164,45.962234,11.220313,989
SHAPE01164,45.9622,11.220241,990
SHAPE01164,45.962185,11.220158,991
SHAPE01164,45.962173,11.220016,992
SHAPE01164,45.96218,11.219731,993
SHAPE01164,45.962162,11.219619,994
SHAPE01164,45.962143,11.219554,995
SHAPE01164,45.962112,11.21949,996
SHAPE01164,45.96207,11.219418,997
SHAPE01164,45.961998,11.219348,998
SHAPE01164,45.96158,11.219069,999
SHAPE01164,45.96135,11.218931,1000
SHAPE01164,45.961243,11.218922,1001
SHAPE01164,45.961147,11.218976,1002
SHAPE01164,45.961075,11.219119,1003
SHAPE01164,45.960976,11.219403,1004
SHAPE01164,45.960915,11.219459,1005
SHAPE01164,45.960796,11.219487,1006
SHAPE01164,45.9607,11.219498,1007
SHAPE01164,45.960495,11.21953,1008
SHAPE01164,45.960323,11.219549,1009
SHAPE01164,45.960274,11.219522,1010
SHAPE01164,45.960224,11.219463,1011
SHAPE01164,45.960186,11.219372,1012
SHAPE01164,45.960094,11.219135,1013
SHAPE01164,45.960056,11.219068,1014
SHAPE01164,45.960007,11.219036,1015
SHAPE01164,45.959957,11.219035,1016
SHAPE01164,45.959885,11.219058,1017
SHAPE01164,45.959797,11.219122,1018
SHAPE01164,45.95963,11.219399,1019
SHAPE01164,45.959465,11.219691,1020
SHAPE01164,45.95937,11.219758,1021
SHAPE01164,45.959286,11.219761,1022
SHAPE01164,45.959198,11.219718,1023
SHAPE01164,45.95914,11.219646,1024
SHAPE01164,45.95908,11.219553,1025
SHAPE01164,45.95902,11.219503,1026
SHAPE01164,45.958973,11.219489,1027
SHAPE01164,45.958916,11.219498,1028
SHAPE01164,45.95877,11.219598,1029
SHAPE01164,45.958515,11.219778,1030
SHAPE01164,45.95846,11.219868,1031
SHAPE01164,45.958447,11.219985,1032
SHAPE01164,45.95858,11.220485,1033
SHAPE01164,45.958622,11.220632,1034
SHAPE01164,45.95864,11.220763,1035
SHAPE01164,45.95862,11.220891,1036
SHAPE01164,45.95856,11.22098,1037
SHAPE01164,45.958485,11.221022,1038
SHAPE01164,45.958233,11.221036,1039
SHAPE01164,45.95765,11.221042,1040
SHAPE01164,45.957493,11.221013,1041
SHAPE01164,45.957417,11.220961,1042
SHAPE01164,45.957333,11.220819,1043
SHAPE01164,45.957146,11.220278,1044
SHAPE01164,45.957104,11.220061,1045
SHAPE01164,45.95708,11.219841,1046
SHAPE01164,45.957073,11.219372,1047
SHAPE01164,45.95706,11.219267,1048
SHAPE01164,45.957035,11.219176,1049
SHAPE01164,45.956997,11.219095,1050
SHAPE01164,45.956936,11.219036,1051
SHAPE01164,45.956875,11.218996,1052
SHAPE01164,45.95677,11.218972,1053
SHAPE01164,45.95661,11.218936,1054
SHAPE01164,45.956562,11.218905,1055
SHAPE01164,45.956505,11.218843,1056
SHAPE01164,45.956463,11.218755,1057
SHAPE01164,45.95642,11.218596,1058
SHAPE01164,45.95638,11.218465,1059
SHAPE01164,45.956345,11.218414,1060
SHAPE01164,45.95628,11.218341,1061
SHAPE01164,45.956112,11.218198,1062
SHAPE01164,45.95588,11.21776,1063
SHAPE01164,45.95578,11.217648,1064
SHAPE01164,45.955708,11.217564,1065
SHAPE01164,45.95567,11.217476,1066
SHAPE01164,45.95566,11.217368,1067
SHAPE01164,45.95569,11.217213,1068
SHAPE01164,45.955727,11.217032,1069
SHAPE01164,45.955738,11.216896,1070
SHAPE01164,45.95572,11.216785,1071
SHAPE01164,45.955658,11.216674,1072
SHAPE01164,45.95555,11.216504,1073
SHAPE01164,45.955494,11.216397,1074
SHAPE01164,45.955406,11.216044,1075
SHAPE01164,45.955353,11.215955,1076
SHAPE01164,45.95528,11.215906,1077
SHAPE01164,45.955112,11.215869,1078
SHAPE01164,45.954823,11.215825,1079
SHAPE01164,45.954746,11.21584,1080
SHAPE01164,45.9545,11.215935,1081
SHAPE01164,45.954327,11.215909,1082
SHAPE01164,45.954056,11.215835,1083
SHAPE01164,45.95394,11.215722,1084
SHAPE01164,45.95386,11.215528,1085
SHAPE01164,45.95377,11.215269,1086
SHAPE01164,45.953648,11.21509,1087
SHAPE01164,45.953545,11.215004,1088
SHAPE01164,45.95323,11.214745,1089
SHAPE01164,45.952934,11.214368,1090
SHAPE01164,45.952778,11.21429,1091
SHAPE01164,45.952778,11.21429,1092
SHAPE01164,45.95259,11.214195,1093
SHAPE01164,45.95253,11.21411,1094
SHAPE01164,45.95249,11.214002,1095
SHAPE01164,45.952484,11.213895,1096
SHAPE01164,45.9525,11.213131,1097
SHAPE01164,45.952366,11.212252,1098
SHAPE01164,45.952267,11.211657,1099
SHAPE01164,45.95216,11.211432,1100
SHAPE01164,45.95136,11.210553,1101
SHAPE01164,45.951138,11.210313,1102
SHAPE01164,45.951042,11.210263,1103
SHAPE01164,45.95095,11.210275,1104
SHAPE01164,45.950893,11.210288,1105
SHAPE01164,45.950836,11.210325,1106
SHAPE01164,45.950775,11.210381,1107
SHAPE01164,45.9507,11.210542,1108
SHAPE01164,45.950565,11.210847,1109
SHAPE01164,45.950516,11.210938,1110
SHAPE01164,45.95046,11.210996,1111
SHAPE01164,45.95041,11.21103,1112
SHAPE01164,45.95031,11.211052,1113
SHAPE01164,45.950153,11.211015,1114
SHAPE01164,45.95001,11.210857,1115
SHAPE01164,45.94993,11.210622,1116
SHAPE01164,45.949818,11.209786,1117
SHAPE01164,45.94962,11.209463,1118
SHAPE01164,45.949398,11.209219,1119
SHAPE01164,45.949337,11.209134,1120
SHAPE01164,45.949337,11.209134,1121
SHAPE01164,45.94928,11.209056,1122
SHAPE01164,45.949184,11.208794,1123
SHAPE01164,45.94914,11.208513,1124
SHAPE01164,45.94914,11.208261,1125
SHAPE01164,45.949177,11.208088,1126
SHAPE01164,45.949253,11.207891,1127
SHAPE01164,45.94932,11.207794,1128
SHAPE01164,45.94946,11.207606,1129
SHAPE01164,45.949726,11.207255,1130
SHAPE01164,45.949944,11.206991,1131
SHAPE01164,45.95,11.206889,1132
SHAPE01164,45.95002,11.206751,1133
SHAPE01164,45.94998,11.206595,1134
SHAPE01164,45.949917,11.206493,1135
SHAPE01164,45.94982,11.206438,1136
SHAPE01164,45.94967,11.206383,1137
SHAPE01164,45.949535,11.206356,1138
SHAPE01164,45.949482,11.206289,1139
SHAPE01164,45.94945,11.206194,1140
SHAPE01164,45.94947,11.206057,1141
SHAPE01164,45.949482,11.205827,1142
SHAPE01164,45.949497,11.205579,1143
SHAPE01164,45.949493,11.205312,1144
SHAPE01164,45.94952,11.205112,1145
SHAPE01164,45.949577,11.204867,1146
SHAPE01164,45.949673,11.204574,1147
SHAPE01164,45.94971,11.204376,1148
SHAPE01164,45.9497,11.204217,1149
SHAPE01164,45.94967,11.204137,1150
SHAPE01164,45.949627,11.204098,1151
SHAPE01164,45.949535,11.204058,1152
SHAPE01164,45.94949,11.204021,1153
SHAPE01164,45.949425,11.204004,1154
SHAPE01164,45.94936,11.204014,1155
SHAPE01164,45.94922,11.204061,1156
SHAPE01164,45.94911,11.204107,1157
SHAPE01164,45.94902,11.204158,1158
SHAPE01164,45.948925,11.204266,1159
SHAPE01164,45.94874,11.204425,1160
SHAPE01164,45.948288,11.205011,1161
SHAPE01164,45.948124,11.20524,1162
SHAPE01164,45.94803,11.205525,1163
SHAPE01164,45.947983,11.20569,1164
SHAPE01164,45.947853,11.206208,1165
SHAPE01164,45.947605,11.206851,1166
SHAPE01164,45.94747,11.207088,1167
SHAPE01164,45.94722,11.207371,1168
SHAPE01164,45.946445,11.207708,1169
SHAPE01164,45.945435,11.208284,1170
SHAPE01164,45.94453,11.209105,1171
SHAPE01164,45.944237,11.2094,1172
SHAPE01164,45.943806,11.209884,1173
SHAPE01164,45.943188,11.210706,1174
SHAPE01164,45.94261,11.212014,1175
SHAPE01164,45.94228,11.213246,1176
SHAPE01164,45.942047,11.214805,1177
SHAPE01164,45.942013,11.214966,1178
SHAPE01164,45.941837,11.215861,1179
SHAPE01164,45.94165,11.216551,1180
SHAPE01164,45.941483,11.217148,1181
SHAPE01164,45.941357,11.217361,1182
SHAPE01164,45.94123,11.217492,1183
SHAPE01164,45.940933,11.217786,1184
SHAPE01164,45.94071,11.217994,1185
SHAPE01164,45.94046,11.218182,1186
SHAPE01164,45.94014,11.218279,1187
SHAPE01164,45.93999,11.218329,1188
SHAPE01164,45.939674,11.218568,1189
SHAPE01164,45.93958,11.218666,1190
SHAPE01164,45.93951,11.218814,1191
SHAPE01164,45.939465,11.21897,1192
SHAPE01164,45.939392,11.219021,1193
SHAPE01164,45.93933,11.219048,1194
SHAPE01164,45.93924,11.219028,1195
SHAPE01164,45.939163,11.218957,1196
SHAPE01164,45.939114,11.218891,1197
SHAPE01164,45.93904,11.218826,1198
SHAPE01164,45.938957,11.218807,1199
SHAPE01164,45.938885,11.218815,1200
SHAPE01164,45.938766,11.21885,1201
SHAPE01164,45.938503,11.218938,1202
SHAPE01164,45.938034,11.218966,1203
SHAPE01164,45.937733,11.219026,1204
SHAPE01164,45.937523,11.219145,1205
SHAPE01164,45.93732,11.219382,1206
SHAPE01164,45.937126,11.219634,1207
SHAPE01164,45.93671,11.220196,1208
SHAPE01164,45.936504,11.220505,1209
SHAPE01164,45.93632,11.220715,1210
SHAPE01164,45.936123,11.220874,1211
SHAPE01164,45.935883,11.220998,1212
SHAPE01164,45.93577,11.221023,1213
SHAPE01164,45.935513,11.22118,1214
SHAPE01164,45.935196,11.221342,1215
SHAPE01164,45.935005,11.221471,1216
SHAPE01164,45.934837,11.22158,1217
SHAPE01164,45.93471,11.221583,1218
SHAPE01164,45.934566,11.221545,1219
SHAPE01164,45.934467,11.221528,1220
SHAPE01164,45.934395,11.221619,1221
SHAPE01164,45.934326,11.221789,1222
SHAPE01164,45.934273,11.222022,1223
SHAPE01164,45.934246,11.22238,1224
SHAPE01164,45.93419,11.222527,1225
SHAPE01164,45.934135,11.222594,1226
SHAPE01164,45.934002,11.222825,1227
SHAPE01164,45.93373,11.223216,1228
SHAPE01164,45.933628,11.22343,1229
SHAPE01164,45.933514,11.223672,1230
SHAPE01164,45.933475,11.223827,1231
SHAPE01164,45.933456,11.22393,1232
SHAPE01164,45.93345,11.224224,1233
SHAPE01164,45.933487,11.224586,1234
SHAPE01164,45.933548,11.22482,1235
SHAPE01164,45.933804,11.225815,1236
SHAPE01164,45.933872,11.22598,1237
SHAPE01164,45.93395,11.226128,1238
SHAPE01164,45.934025,11.226251,1239
SHAPE01164,45.934097,11.226359,1240
SHAPE01164,45.9341,11.226418,1241
SHAPE01164,45.934193,11.226477,1242
SHAPE01164,45.93422,11.226493,1243
SHAPE01164,45.93427,11.226522,1244
SHAPE01164,45.93435,11.226548,1245
SHAPE01164,45.934402,11.226566,1246
SHAPE01164,45.934456,11.226583,1247
SHAPE01164,45.934456,11.226583,1248
SHAPE01164,45.934532,11.226608,1249
SHAPE01164,45.934616,11.226637,1250
SHAPE01164,45.935047,11.226758,1251
SHAPE01164,45.934948,11.22724,1252
SHAPE01164,45.934875,11.227549,1253
SHAPE01164,45.934853,11.227591,1254
SHAPE01164,45.934807,11.227669,1255
SHAPE01164,45.93475,11.227735,1256
SHAPE01164,45.934635,11.22784,1257
SHAPE01164,45.934563,11.227905,1258
SHAPE01164,45.93451,11.227954,1259
SHAPE01164,45.934357,11.228095,1260
SHAPE01164,45.934307,11.228139,1261
SHAPE01164,45.93426,11.228208,1262
SHAPE01164,45.934223,11.228316,1263
SHAPE01164,45.934177,11.228495,1264
SHAPE01164,45.934063,11.229046,1265
SHAPE01164,45.934063,11.229046,1266
SHAPE01164,45.93399,11.229403,1267
SHAPE01164,45.93389,11.229852,1268
SHAPE01164,45.933857,11.230033,1269
SHAPE01164,45.93385,11.230184,1270
SHAPE01164,45.933853,11.230274,1271
SHAPE01164,45.93387,11.230358,1272
SHAPE01164,45.93391,11.230483,1273
SHAPE01164,45.93396,11.230586,1274
SHAPE01164,45.93403,11.230683,1275
SHAPE01164,45.93412,11.230766,1276
SHAPE01164,45.934235,11.23083,1277
SHAPE01164,45.9345,11.230884,1278
SHAPE01164,45.934586,11.230902,1279
SHAPE01164,45.934677,11.230949,1280
SHAPE01164,45.93478,11.231038,1281
SHAPE01164,45.93489,11.231169,1282
SHAPE01164,45.935337,11.231763,1283
SHAPE01164,45.935646,11.232165,1284
SHAPE01164,45.9359,11.232511,1285
SHAPE01164,45.936005,11.232679,1286
SHAPE01164,45.936127,11.232971,1287
SHAPE01164,45.936333,11.233502,1288
SHAPE01164,45.936443,11.233807,1289
SHAPE01164,45.936485,11.23394,1290
SHAPE01164,45.93652,11.234092,1291
SHAPE01164,45.936535,11.234261,1292
SHAPE01164,45.936535,11.235092,1293
SHAPE01164,45.936546,11.235615,1294
SHAPE01164,45.936554,11.23584,1295
SHAPE01164,45.93665,11.236748,1296
SHAPE01164,45.936646,11.23688,1297
SHAPE01164,45.936615,11.237049,1298
SHAPE01164,45.93637,11.237823,1299
SHAPE01164,45.93628,11.238008,1300
SHAPE01164,45.936146,11.238219,1301
SHAPE01164,45.935116,11.239644,1302
SHAPE01164,45.93485,11.240023,1303
SHAPE01164,45.93467,11.240317,1304
SHAPE01164,45.93457,11.240514,1305
SHAPE01164,45.93451,11.240669,1306
SHAPE01164,45.93446,11.240818,1307
SHAPE01164,45.934402,11.241028,1308
SHAPE01164,45.934353,11.241189,1309
SHAPE01164,45.934303,11.241302,1310
SHAPE01164,45.934246,11.241389,1311
SHAPE01164,45.934177,11.241466,1312
SHAPE01164,45.934105,11.241527,1313
SHAPE01164,45.93385,11.241736,1314
SHAPE01164,45.93377,11.241801,1315
SHAPE01164,45.933693,11.241876,1316
SHAPE01164,45.93365,11.241925,1317
SHAPE01164,45.933155,11.242672,1318
SHAPE01164,45.93307,11.242783,1319
SHAPE01164,45.93267,11.243183,1320
SHAPE01164,45.932575,11.243279,1321
SHAPE01164,45.932194,11.243725,1322
SHAPE01164,45.931812,11.244201,1323
SHAPE01164,45.931686,11.244358,1324
SHAPE01164,45.931587,11.244502,1325
SHAPE01164,45.93155,11.244575,1326
SHAPE01164,45.93141,11.244905,1327
SHAPE01164,45.93141,11.244905,1328
SHAPE01164,45.9314,11.24493,1329
SHAPE01164,45.931362,11.244986,1330
SHAPE01164,45.931335,11.245009,1331
SHAPE01164,45.93131,11.245016,1332
SHAPE01164,45.931114,11.245601,1333
SHAPE01164,45.930836,11.246063,1334
SHAPE01164,45.930824,11.246079,1335
SHAPE01164,45.930553,11.246715,1336
SHAPE01164,45.930218,11.247452,1337
SHAPE01164,45.929955,11.248293,1338
SHAPE01164,45.929825,11.248667,1339
SHAPE01164,45.92967,11.249091,1340
SHAPE01164,45.929596,11.249513,1341
SHAPE01164,45.92957,11.249888,1342
SHAPE01164,45.92957,11.249888,1343
SHAPE01164,45.929565,11.249962,1344
SHAPE01164,45.929535,11.250195,1345
SHAPE01164,45.92944,11.250525,1346
SHAPE01164,45.929165,11.250894,1347
SHAPE01164,45.928932,11.251185,1348
SHAPE01164,45.92883,11.251378,1349
SHAPE01164,45.928757,11.251574,1350
SHAPE01164,45.92852,11.25246,1351
SHAPE01164,45.928383,11.252966,1352
SHAPE01164,45.928318,11.253205,1353
SHAPE01164,45.92827,11.253406,1354
SHAPE01164,45.928253,11.253486,1355
SHAPE01164,45.928253,11.253486,1356
SHAPE01164,45.92819,11.253786,1357
SHAPE01164,45.92814,11.254086,1358
SHAPE01164,45.92812,11.254327,1359
SHAPE01164,45.92811,11.254601,1360
SHAPE01164,45.928104,11.255468,1361
SHAPE01164,45.928097,11.255992,1362
SHAPE01164,45.928097,11.256568,1363
SHAPE01164,45.92811,11.256655,1364
SHAPE01164,45.928143,11.256765,1365
SHAPE01164,45.92821,11.256812,1366
SHAPE01164,45.9283,11.256794,1367
SHAPE01164,45.92834,11.256723,1368
SHAPE01164,45.928383,11.256587,1369
SHAPE01164,45.92843,11.256425,1370
SHAPE01164,45.92843,11.256425,1371
SHAPE01164,45.92862,11.255734,1372
SHAPE01164,45.92866,11.25561,1373
SHAPE01164,45.92871,11.255528,1374
SHAPE01164,45.92917,11.25489,1375
SHAPE01164,45.92922,11.25478,1376
SHAPE01164,45.92925,11.25467,1377
SHAPE01164,45.929356,11.254045,1378
SHAPE01164,45.92942,11.253837,1379
SHAPE01164,45.93029,11.252369,1380
SHAPE01164,45.930534,11.251802,1381
SHAPE01164,45.93097,11.250622,1382
SHAPE01164,45.93097,11.250622,1383
SHAPE01164,45.931026,11.250463,1384
SHAPE01164,45.931095,11.250324,1385
SHAPE01164,45.931187,11.250237,1386
SHAPE01164,45.9313,11.250248,1387
SHAPE01164,45.93138,11.250348,1388
SHAPE01164,45.931393,11.250471,1389
SHAPE01164,45.93133,11.25074,1390
SHAPE01164,45.931053,11.251492,1391
SHAPE01164,45.93098,11.252027,1392
SHAPE01164,45.93101,11.252956,1393
SHAPE01164,45.93118,11.255358,1394
SHAPE01164,45.93122,11.256036,1395
SHAPE01164,45.931263,11.256303,1396
SHAPE01164,45.931335,11.256466,1397
SHAPE01164,45.931454,11.25661,1398
SHAPE01164,45.93165,11.256727,1399
SHAPE01164,45.93263,11.256665,1400
SHAPE01164,45.933044,11.256608,1401
SHAPE01164,45.933334,11.256511,1402
SHAPE01164,45.9336,11.256313,1403
SHAPE01164,45.93365,11.256269,1404
SHAPE01164,45.933678,11.256246,1405
SHAPE01164,45.933952,11.25591,1406
SHAPE01164,45.933952,11.25591,1407
SHAPE01164,45.93419,11.255621,1408
SHAPE01164,45.934425,11.255398,1409
SHAPE01164,45.934525,11.255345,1410
SHAPE01164,45.93462,11.255336,1411
SHAPE01164,45.934826,11.255482,1412
SHAPE01164,45.935158,11.255832,1413
SHAPE01164,45.935303,11.255897,1414
SHAPE01164,45.935444,11.255882,1415
SHAPE01164,45.93556,11.255842,1416
SHAPE01164,45.936947,11.255279,1417
SHAPE01164,45.937157,11.25525,1418
SHAPE01164,45.937157,11.25525,1419
SHAPE01164,45.93727,11.255235,1420
SHAPE01164,45.937584,11.255228,1421
SHAPE01164,45.937977,11.255307,1422
SHAPE01164,45.93803,11.255321,1423
SHAPE01164,45.93811,11.255335,1424
SHAPE01164,45.93815,11.255338,1425
SHAPE01164,45.93832,11.255066,1426
SHAPE01164,45.9385,11.254918,1427
SHAPE01164,45.939156,11.254439,1428
SHAPE01164,45.939335,11.254342,1429
SHAPE01164,45.939816,11.254232,1430
SHAPE01164,45.94001,11.254063,1431
SHAPE01164,45.940056,11.253997,1432
SHAPE01164,45.94009,11.253909,1433
SHAPE01164,45.940132,11.253751,1434
SHAPE01164,45.940163,11.253341,1435
SHAPE01164,45.94022,11.253121,1436
SHAPE01164,45.94032,11.252897,1437
SHAPE01164,45.94055,11.252441,1438
SHAPE01164,45.940678,11.25214,1439
SHAPE01164,45.94079,11.251693,1440
SHAPE01164,45.94083,11.251543,1441
SHAPE01164,45.940895,11.251355,1442
SHAPE01164,45.94103,11.251472,1443
SHAPE01164,45.94103,11.251472,1444
SHAPE01164,45.940895,11.251355,1445
SHAPE01164,45.94101,11.251145,1446
SHAPE01164,45.94118,11.250967,1447
SHAPE01164,45.941326,11.250859,1448
SHAPE01164,45.941467,11.250754,1449
SHAPE01164,45.941616,11.250516,1450
SHAPE01164,45.942005,11.249895,1451
SHAPE01164,45.94224,11.249575,1452
SHAPE01164,45.942516,11.249228,1453
SHAPE01164,45.942673,11.249099,1454
SHAPE01164,45.942772,11.249019,1455
SHAPE01164,45.942867,11.24894,1456
SHAPE01164,45.943073,11.248816,1457
SHAPE01164,45.943264,11.248758,1458
SHAPE01164,45.943474,11.248725,1459
SHAPE01164,45.94385,11.248683,1460
SHAPE01164,45.944016,11.24862,1461
SHAPE01164,45.944016,11.24862,1462
SHAPE01164,45.944126,11.248578,1463
SHAPE01164,45.944283,11.248478,1464
SHAPE01164,45.94443,11.248402,1465
SHAPE01164,45.944626,11.248393,1466
SHAPE01164,45.944767,11.248416,1467
SHAPE01164,45.94488,11.248448,1468
SHAPE01164,45.945015,11.248464,1469
SHAPE01164,45.945057,11.248497,1470
SHAPE01164,45.94513,11.248518,1471
SHAPE01164,45.94536,11.248574,1472
SHAPE01164,45.945496,11.248621,1473
SHAPE01164,45.945553,11.248669,1474
SHAPE01164,45.945595,11.248719,1475
SHAPE01164,45.945644,11.248814,1476
SHAPE01164,45.9457,11.249018,1477
SHAPE01164,45.945766,11.24923,1478
SHAPE01164,45.94587,11.249396,1479
SHAPE01164,45.94601,11.24952,1480
SHAPE01164,45.946297,11.249645,1481
SHAPE01164,45.946747,11.249848,1482
SHAPE01164,45.946922,11.249971,1483
SHAPE01164,45.94703,11.250079,1484
SHAPE01164,45.947136,11.25027,1485
SHAPE01164,45.947178,11.250444,1486
SHAPE01164,45.947193,11.250525,1487
SHAPE01164,45.947205,11.250567,1488
SHAPE01164,45.947216,11.25062,1489
SHAPE01164,45.947243,11.250755,1490
SHAPE01164,45.947243,11.250755,1491
SHAPE01164,45.94726,11.250895,1492
SHAPE01164,45.947327,11.251415,1493
SHAPE01164,45.94741,11.252276,1494
SHAPE01164,45.94741,11.252474,1495
SHAPE01164,45.94741,11.252757,1496
SHAPE01164,45.94734,11.253284,1497
SHAPE01164,45.947186,11.254602,1498
SHAPE01164,45.94712,11.254799,1499
SHAPE01164,45.94707,11.254945,1500
SHAPE01164,45.94697,11.255116,1501
SHAPE01164,45.94696,11.25513,1502
SHAPE01164,45.946835,11.25532,1503
SHAPE01164,45.946777,11.255607,1504
SHAPE01164,45.946793,11.255897,1505
SHAPE01164,45.94686,11.256133,1506
SHAPE01164,45.94709,11.256838,1507
SHAPE01164,45.947254,11.25705,1508
SHAPE01164,45.947422,11.257141,1509
SHAPE01164,45.947563,11.257156,1510
SHAPE01164,45.947594,11.257153,1511
SHAPE01164,45.94777,11.257133,1512
SHAPE01164,45.94817,11.257124,1513
SHAPE01164,45.948376,11.257094,1514
SHAPE01164,45.94856,11.257127,1515
SHAPE01164,45.9487,11.257183,1516
SHAPE01164,45.948845,11.25738,1517
SHAPE01164,45.94944,11.258408,1518
SHAPE01164,45.949505,11.258522,1519
SHAPE01164,45.949574,11.258651,1520
SHAPE01164,45.949574,11.258651,1521
SHAPE01164,45.949627,11.258754,1522
SHAPE01164,45.949684,11.259024,1523
SHAPE01164,45.949722,11.259345,1524
SHAPE01164,45.949768,11.259716,1525
SHAPE01164,45.949795,11.259972,1526
SHAPE01164,45.949875,11.260291,1527
SHAPE01164,45.94995,11.260421,1528
SHAPE01164,45.94999,11.260489,1529
SHAPE01164,45.95018,11.260688,1530
SHAPE01164,45.95041,11.260853,1531
SHAPE01164,45.950546,11.260973,1532
SHAPE01164,45.950603,11.261031,1533
SHAPE01164,45.95071,11.261138,1534
SHAPE01164,45.950806,11.261336,1535
SHAPE01164,45.950855,11.261442,1536
SHAPE01164,45.951035,11.262002,1537
SHAPE01164,45.951042,11.262026,1538
SHAPE01164,45.951057,11.262196,1539
SHAPE01164,45.951023,11.262446,1540
SHAPE01164,45.95092,11.262656,1541
SHAPE01164,45.9508,11.262777,1542
SHAPE01164,45.95056,11.263009,1543
SHAPE01164,45.950405,11.263149,1544
SHAPE01164,45.950405,11.263149,1545
SHAPE01164,45.950256,11.263286,1546
SHAPE01164,45.949924,11.263589,1547
SHAPE01164,45.949677,11.263806,1548
SHAPE01164,45.949043,11.264359,1549
SHAPE01164,45.948895,11.264448,1550
SHAPE01164,45.94883,11.264443,1551
SHAPE01164,45.94845,11.264232,1552
SHAPE01164,45.94826,11.264161,1553
SHAPE01164,45.948128,11.264181,1554
SHAPE01164,45.94715,11.264463,1555
SHAPE01164,45.946697,11.264538,1556
SHAPE01164,45.945705,11.264481,1557
SHAPE01164,45.94558,11.264473,1558
SHAPE01164,45.945538,11.264455,1559
SHAPE01164,45.9453,11.264353,1560
SHAPE01164,45.94522,11.264318,1561
SHAPE01164,45.944324,11.263929,1562
SHAPE01164,45.944023,11.263808,1563
SHAPE01164,45.943684,11.263816,1564
SHAPE01164,45.943474,11.263917,1565
SHAPE01164,45.943268,11.264068,1566
SHAPE01164,45.94303,11.264284,1567
SHAPE01164,45.94267,11.265017,1568
SHAPE01164,45.94267,11.265017,1569
SHAPE01164,45.94265,11.265062,1570
SHAPE01164,45.94263,11.265101,1571
SHAPE01164,45.942596,11.265176,1572
SHAPE01164,45.942314,11.265734,1573
SHAPE01164,45.942265,11.26583,1574
SHAPE01164,45.942005,11.266039,1575
SHAPE01164,45.941597,11.266378,1576
SHAPE01164,45.941338,11.266631,1577
SHAPE01164,45.941166,11.266872,1578
SHAPE01164,45.94102,11.267226,1579
SHAPE01164,45.940887,11.267696,1580
SHAPE01164,45.94075,11.268373,1581
SHAPE01164,45.940716,11.268534,1582
SHAPE01164,45.940666,11.268588,1583
SHAPE01164,45.94064,11.268609,1584
SHAPE01164,45.94061,11.268627,1585
SHAPE01164,45.940594,11.268619,1586
SHAPE01164,45.940575,11.268614,1587
SHAPE01164,45.94056,11.268613,1588
SHAPE01164,45.940533,11.268621,1589
SHAPE01164,45.940506,11.268641,1590
SHAPE01164,45.940487,11.268669,1591
SHAPE01164,45.940475,11.268698,1592
SHAPE01164,45.940468,11.26873,1593
SHAPE01164,45.940468,11.268763,1594
SHAPE01164,45.94047,11.268785,1595
SHAPE01164,45.940483,11.268826,1596
SHAPE01164,45.9405,11.268854,1597
SHAPE01164,45.94052,11.268874,1598
SHAPE01164,45.940544,11.268887,1599
SHAPE01164,45.940567,11.268938,1600
SHAPE01164,45.940586,11.269017,1601
SHAPE01164,45.940605,11.269132,1602
SHAPE01164,45.940643,11.269326,1603
SHAPE01164,45.940674,11.269467,1604
SHAPE01164,45.940723,11.269663,1605
SHAPE01164,45.940723,11.269663,1606
SHAPE01164,45.9408,11.269979,1607
SHAPE01164,45.940994,11.270755,1608
SHAPE01164,45.941025,11.27089,1609
SHAPE01164,45.941048,11.271041,1610
SHAPE01164,45.941006,11.271314,1611
SHAPE01164,45.940918,11.271704,1612
SHAPE01164,45.940884,11.271864,1613
SHAPE01164,45.9408,11.272058,1614
SHAPE01164,45.940563,11.27239,1615
SHAPE01164,45.94026,11.272735,1616
SHAPE01164,45.940056,11.272893,1617
SHAPE01164,45.939735,11.273106,1618
SHAPE01164,45.939682,11.273173,1619
SHAPE01164,45.93964,11.273253,1620
SHAPE01164,45.939617,11.273254,1621
SHAPE01164,45.939594,11.273268,1622
SHAPE01164,45.939476,11.273558,1623
SHAPE01164,45.939354,11.27387,1624
SHAPE01164,45.939354,11.27387,1625
SHAPE01164,45.939217,11.274217,1626
SHAPE01164,45.939137,11.274365,1627
SHAPE01164,45.939053,11.274494,1628
SHAPE01164,45.939014,11.274553,1629
SHAPE01164,45.93895,11.274647,1630
SHAPE01164,45.93887,11.274754,1631
SHAPE01164,45.93878,11.274833,1632
SHAPE01164,45.938694,11.274873,1633
SHAPE01164,45.93847,11.274914,1634
SHAPE01164,45.93823,11.274959,1635
SHAPE01164,45.938087,11.274968,1636
SHAPE01164,45.93791,11.274959,1637
SHAPE01164,45.937687,11.274936,1638
SHAPE01164,45.93762,11.274917,1639
SHAPE01164,45.937534,11.274895,1640
SHAPE01164,45.937428,11.274853,1641
SHAPE01164,45.937332,11.274779,1642
SHAPE01164,45.937325,11.27485,1643
SHAPE01164,45.937233,11.275482,1644
SHAPE01164,45.936718,11.27539,1645
SHAPE01164,45.936718,11.27539,1646
SHAPE01164,45.937233,11.275482,1647
SHAPE01164,45.937325,11.27485,1648
SHAPE01164,45.937332,11.274779,1649
SHAPE01164,45.937428,11.274853,1650
SHAPE01164,45.937534,11.274895,1651
SHAPE01164,45.93762,11.274917,1652
SHAPE01164,45.937687,11.274936,1653
SHAPE01164,45.93791,11.274959,1654
SHAPE01164,45.938087,11.274968,1655
SHAPE01164,45.93823,11.274959,1656
SHAPE01164,45.938843,11.275216,1657
SHAPE01164,45.938915,11.275225,1658
SHAPE01164,45.93898,11.275208,1659
SHAPE01164,45.939014,11.275173,1660
SHAPE01164,45.939037,11.275148,1661
SHAPE01164,45.939262,11.274754,1662
SHAPE01164,45.93932,11.274685,1663
SHAPE01164,45.93937,11.274654,1664
SHAPE01164,45.93943,11.274632,1665
SHAPE01164,45.939476,11.274741,1666
SHAPE01164,45.93955,11.274863,1667
SHAPE01164,45.9399,11.27542,1668
SHAPE01164,45.940014,11.275597,1669
SHAPE01164,45.940052,11.275658,1670
SHAPE01164,45.940224,11.275925,1671
SHAPE01164,45.94025,11.275965,1672
SHAPE01164,45.94049,11.276321,1673
SHAPE01164,45.940582,11.276473,1674
SHAPE01164,45.940628,11.276673,1675
SHAPE01164,45.940598,11.276804,1676
SHAPE01164,45.940598,11.276804,1677
SHAPE01164,45.940582,11.276878,1678
SHAPE01164,45.940525,11.277127,1679
SHAPE01164,45.9405,11.277242,1680
SHAPE01164,45.940372,11.277491,1681
SHAPE01164,45.940224,11.277671,1682
SHAPE01164,45.94019,11.277693,1683
SHAPE01164,45.940113,11.277694,1684
SHAPE01164,45.93974,11.277617,1685
SHAPE01164,45.939655,11.277625,1686
SHAPE01164,45.9396,11.277687,1687
SHAPE01164,45.939583,11.277781,1688
SHAPE01164,45.939598,11.277859,1689
SHAPE01164,45.93964,11.277905,1690
SHAPE01164,45.939667,11.27792,1691
SHAPE01164,45.9397,11.277928,1692
SHAPE01164,45.93985,11.277935,1693
SHAPE01164,45.939983,11.277997,1694
SHAPE01164,45.94019,11.278279,1695
SHAPE01164,45.940224,11.278334,1696
SHAPE01164,45.940285,11.278434,1697
SHAPE01164,45.94032,11.278496,1698
SHAPE01164,45.94039,11.278636,1699
SHAPE01164,45.940502,11.278946,1700
SHAPE01164,45.940563,11.279024,1701
SHAPE01164,45.94063,11.279079,1702
SHAPE01164,45.94072,11.279113,1703
SHAPE01164,45.940796,11.279102,1704
SHAPE01164,45.940865,11.279062,1705
SHAPE01164,45.941,11.278984,1706
SHAPE01164,45.94114,11.278906,1707
SHAPE01164,45.941223,11.278872,1708
SHAPE01164,45.94126,11.278877,1709
SHAPE01164,45.941296,11.278903,1710
SHAPE01164,45.94136,11.278992,1711
SHAPE01164,45.941395,11.279099,1712
SHAPE01164,45.94141,11.279249,1713
SHAPE01164,45.94141,11.279305,1714
SHAPE01164,45.941383,11.279371,1715
SHAPE01164,45.941303,11.27958,1716
SHAPE01164,45.941246,11.279668,1717
SHAPE01164,45.941246,11.279668,1718
SHAPE01164,45.940983,11.280066,1719
SHAPE01164,45.940678,11.280519,1720
SHAPE01164,45.940296,11.280899,1721
SHAPE01164,45.940178,11.280961,1722
SHAPE01164,45.940117,11.280993,1723
SHAPE01164,45.93993,11.280976,1724
SHAPE01164,45.939713,11.280867,1725
SHAPE01164,45.939533,11.280898,1726
SHAPE01164,45.939434,11.281111,1727
SHAPE01164,45.939175,11.282043,1728
SHAPE01164,45.939095,11.282331,1729
SHAPE01164,45.93904,11.282574,1730
SHAPE01164,45.938957,11.282868,1731
SHAPE01164,45.93886,11.283052,1732
SHAPE01164,45.938683,11.283253,1733
SHAPE01164,45.93851,11.28341,1734
SHAPE01164,45.938362,11.28358,1735
SHAPE01164,45.938232,11.283792,1736
SHAPE01164,45.938107,11.284044,1737
SHAPE01164,45.938007,11.284403,1738
SHAPE01164,45.937935,11.284833,1739
SHAPE01164,45.937923,11.285015,1740
SHAPE01164,45.937943,11.285171,1741
SHAPE01164,45.938038,11.28543,1742
SHAPE01164,45.938057,11.285569,1743
SHAPE01164,45.938023,11.285714,1744
SHAPE01164,45.937977,11.285823,1745
SHAPE01164,45.937347,11.286548,1746
SHAPE01164,45.9373,11.286724,1747
SHAPE01164,45.937298,11.286829,1748
SHAPE01164,45.937317,11.286897,1749
SHAPE01164,45.937492,11.287334,1750
SHAPE01164,45.93754,11.287619,1751
SHAPE01164,45.93757,11.288445,1752
SHAPE01164,45.937584,11.288693,1753
SHAPE01164,45.937595,11.289057,1754
SHAPE01164,45.93767,11.289424,1755
SHAPE01164,45.937794,11.28964,1756
SHAPE01164,45.93893,11.290721,1757
SHAPE01164,45.93906,11.290927,1758
SHAPE01164,45.93909,11.29102,1759
SHAPE01164,45.939106,11.291575,1760
SHAPE01164,45.93917,11.291874,1761
SHAPE01164,45.93936,11.292106,1762
SHAPE01164,45.939617,11.292212,1763
SHAPE01164,45.939823,11.292209,1764
SHAPE01164,45.93994,11.292251,1765
SHAPE01164,45.940025,11.292322,1766
SHAPE01164,45.940216,11.292452,1767
SHAPE01164,45.940456,11.292486,1768
SHAPE01164,45.940735,11.29237,1769
SHAPE01164,45.94156,11.291858,1770
SHAPE01164,45.941837,11.29178,1771
SHAPE01164,45.941906,11.291821,1772
SHAPE01164,45.94195,11.291911,1773
SHAPE01164,45.941944,11.292043,1774
SHAPE01164,45.941925,11.292121,1775
SHAPE01164,45.941658,11.292411,1776
SHAPE01164,45.941616,11.2925,1777
SHAPE01164,45.941586,11.292594,1778
SHAPE01164,45.941578,11.29274,1779
SHAPE01164,45.941586,11.292878,1780
SHAPE01164,45.941624,11.292951,1781
SHAPE01164,45.941658,11.293,1782
SHAPE01164,45.941715,11.293042,1783
SHAPE01164,45.941807,11.293087,1784
SHAPE01164,45.94191,11.293088,1785
SHAPE01164,45.942017,11.293064,1786
SHAPE01164,45.94247,11.292799,1787
SHAPE01164,45.942806,11.292871,1788
SHAPE01164,45.942932,11.292873,1789
SHAPE01164,45.94305,11.292821,1790
SHAPE01164,45.94343,11.292485,1791
SHAPE01164,45.943638,11.292411,1792
SHAPE01164,45.943977,11.292253,1793
SHAPE01164,45.9444,11.292156,1794
SHAPE01164,45.944904,11.291908,1795
SHAPE01164,45.94509,11.291703,1796
SHAPE01164,45.94521,11.291636,1797
SHAPE01164,45.945324,11.291649,1798
SHAPE01164,45.945496,11.2918,1799
SHAPE01164,45.945576,11.291911,1800
SHAPE01164,45.945755,11.291995,1801
SHAPE01164,45.945957,11.292026,1802
SHAPE01164,45.946095,11.292089,1803
SHAPE01164,45.946163,11.292231,1804
SHAPE01164,45.94618,11.292646,1805
SHAPE01164,45.94614,11.292937,1806
SHAPE01164,45.946026,11.293412,1807
SHAPE01164,45.94602,11.293557,1808
SHAPE01164,45.946068,11.293673,1809
SHAPE01164,45.946148,11.29378,1810
SHAPE01164,45.946415,11.294055,1811
SHAPE01164,45.947056,11.295038,1812
SHAPE01164,45.9475,11.295388,1813
SHAPE01164,45.948223,11.2956,1814
SHAPE01164,45.948505,11.295578,1815
SHAPE01164,45.94878,11.295489,1816
SHAPE01164,45.949326,11.295269,1817
SHAPE01164,45.949757,11.295019,1818
SHAPE01164,45.950523,11.294785,1819
SHAPE01164,45.951416,11.294574,1820
SHAPE01164,45.953976,11.294491,1821
SHAPE01164,45.95411,11.294504,1822
SHAPE01164,45.954266,11.294473,1823
SHAPE01164,45.954266,11.294473,1824
SHAPE01164,45.954296,11.294467,1825
SHAPE01164,45.954365,11.294435,1826
SHAPE01164,45.954865,11.293914,1827
SHAPE01164,45.954964,11.293838,1828
SHAPE01164,45.95512,11.293728,1829
SHAPE01164,45.955315,11.2936,1830
SHAPE01164,45.9554,11.293498,1831
SHAPE01164,45.955452,11.29338,1832
SHAPE01164,45.955513,11.293224,1833
SHAPE01164,45.95557,11.293125,1834
SHAPE01164,45.955692,11.293005,1835
SHAPE01164,45.955822,11.292922,1836
SHAPE01164,45.95673,11.292474,1837
SHAPE01164,45.9571,11.292329,1838
SHAPE01164,45.9574,11.292232,1839
SHAPE01164,45.957474,11.292227,1840
SHAPE01164,45.95754,11.292251,1841
SHAPE01164,45.957745,11.292391,1842
SHAPE01164,45.957897,11.292497,1843
SHAPE01164,45.95799,11.292543,1844
SHAPE01164,45.958267,11.292654,1845
SHAPE01164,45.95835,11.2927,1846
SHAPE01164,45.958725,11.292897,1847
SHAPE01164,45.959057,11.293104,1848
SHAPE01164,45.95913,11.293155,1849
SHAPE01164,45.959255,11.293277,1850
SHAPE01164,45.959312,11.293324,1851
SHAPE01164,45.9594,11.293355,1852
SHAPE01164,45.95949,11.293354,1853
SHAPE01164,45.959606,11.293321,1854
SHAPE01164,45.960773,11.293039,1855
SHAPE01164,45.96087,11.293037,1856
SHAPE01164,45.960968,11.293066,1857
SHAPE01164,45.96181,11.293576,1858
SHAPE01164,45.96227,11.293995,1859
SHAPE01164,45.96254,11.294187,1860
SHAPE01164,45.96332,11.294548,1861
SHAPE01164,45.963398,11.294617,1862
SHAPE01164,45.96348,11.294719,1863
SHAPE01164,45.96354,11.294823,1864
SHAPE01164,45.963596,11.294971,1865
SHAPE01164,45.963673,11.295297,1866
SHAPE01164,45.963818,11.295783,1867
SHAPE01164,45.963966,11.296131,1868
SHAPE01164,45.96398,11.29622,1869
SHAPE01164,45.963974,11.296331,1870
SHAPE01164,45.963886,11.296586,1871
SHAPE01164,45.963802,11.296934,1872
SHAPE01164,45.963768,11.297008,1873
SHAPE01164,45.963444,11.297233,1874
SHAPE01164,45.963196,11.297327,1875
SHAPE01164,45.96303,11.297401,1876
SHAPE01164,45.962868,11.297412,1877
SHAPE01164,45.9627,11.297406,1878
SHAPE01164,45.962456,11.297359,1879
SHAPE01164,45.96222,11.297318,1880
SHAPE01164,45.96203,11.297311,1881
SHAPE01164,45.961834,11.297315,1882
SHAPE01164,45.961655,11.297324,1883
SHAPE01164,45.961475,11.29736,1884
SHAPE01164,45.960957,11.297509,1885
SHAPE01164,45.96094,11.297491,1886
SHAPE01164,45.960915,11.297478,1887
SHAPE01164,45.96085,11.297466,1888
SHAPE01164,45.96081,11.297461,1889
SHAPE01164,45.960655,11.297438,1890
SHAPE01164,45.960655,11.297438,1891
SHAPE01164,45.96038,11.297399,1892
SHAPE01164,45.960075,11.297305,1893
SHAPE01164,45.95986,11.297324,1894
SHAPE01164,45.959686,11.297445,1895
SHAPE01164,45.959553,11.297647,1896
SHAPE01164,45.959488,11.297905,1897
SHAPE01164,45.959366,11.29851,1898
SHAPE01164,45.9591,11.299047,1899
SHAPE01164,45.958652,11.299811,1900
SHAPE01164,45.958412,11.300412,1901
SHAPE01164,45.958294,11.301528,1902
SHAPE01164,45.957935,11.3023,1903
SHAPE01164,45.957645,11.302789,1904
SHAPE01164,45.95749,11.302875,1905
SHAPE01164,45.95727,11.302894,1906
SHAPE01164,45.95698,11.302986,1907
SHAPE01164,45.95679,11.303093,1908
SHAPE01164,45.956444,11.30333,1909
SHAPE01164,45.9559,11.303661,1910
SHAPE01164,45.955486,11.303942,1911
SHAPE01164,45.955303,11.304072,1912
SHAPE01164,45.955177,11.304186,1913
SHAPE01164,45.954838,11.304514,1914
SHAPE01164,45.954346,11.305144,1915
SHAPE01164,45.95414,11.305332,1916
SHAPE01164,45.953518,11.305432,1917
SHAPE01164,45.953114,11.305697,1918
SHAPE01164,45.952946,11.305813,1919
SHAPE01164,45.952843,11.30584,1920
SHAPE01164,45.952423,11.305902,1921
SHAPE01164,45.95214,11.305971,1922
SHAPE01164,45.951603,11.3065,1923
SHAPE01164,45.95123,11.306764,1924
SHAPE01164,45.950813,11.307131,1925
SHAPE01164,45.950424,11.307328,1926
SHAPE01164,45.95008,11.30741,1927
SHAPE01164,45.94952,11.307311,1928
SHAPE01164,45.948917,11.307629,1929
SHAPE01164,45.94845,11.307642,1930
SHAPE01164,45.948147,11.307862,1931
SHAPE01164,45.94773,11.308309,1932
SHAPE01164,45.947243,11.308678,1933
SHAPE01164,45.946835,11.308892,1934
SHAPE01164,45.94566,11.30915,1935
SHAPE01164,45.944885,11.309236,1936
SHAPE01164,45.94433,11.30927,1937
SHAPE01164,45.94401,11.309613,1938
SHAPE01164,45.943764,11.309682,1939
SHAPE01164,45.94288,11.309648,1940
SHAPE01164,45.941704,11.309854,1941
SHAPE01164,45.94089,11.309859,1942
SHAPE01164,45.939663,11.309971,1943
SHAPE01164,45.939053,11.31004,1944
SHAPE01164,45.938717,11.310197,1945
SHAPE01164,45.93811,11.310394,1946
SHAPE01164,45.937344,11.310686,1947
SHAPE01164,45.93651,11.311253,1948
SHAPE01164,45.93611,11.311564,1949
SHAPE01164,45.935658,11.311783,1950
SHAPE01164,45.934635,11.312779,1951
SHAPE01164,45.934174,11.313038,1952
SHAPE01164,45.933895,11.31333,1953
SHAPE01164,45.933662,11.313663,1954
SHAPE01164,45.933533,11.313823,1955
SHAPE01164,45.93326,11.313925,1956
SHAPE01164,45.933105,11.314042,1957
SHAPE01164,45.93275,11.314359,1958
SHAPE01164,45.932205,11.314601,1959
SHAPE01164,45.931866,11.315042,1960
SHAPE01164,45.93139,11.315465,1961
SHAPE01164,45.930965,11.315842,1962
SHAPE01164,45.930645,11.316023,1963
SHAPE01164,45.930267,11.316175,1964
SHAPE01164,45.929928,11.316227,1965
SHAPE01164,45.929363,11.316304,1966
SHAPE01164,45.92892,11.316317,1967
SHAPE01164,45.928593,11.316247,1968
SHAPE01164,45.928318,11.316248,1969
SHAPE01164,45.927998,11.316406,1970
SHAPE01164,45.927647,11.316634,1971
SHAPE01164,45.927483,11.316677,1972
SHAPE01164,45.92706,11.316698,1973
SHAPE01164,45.92666,11.316789,1974
SHAPE01164,45.926357,11.316866,1975
SHAPE01164,45.926052,11.316995,1976
SHAPE01164,45.925735,11.317218,1977
SHAPE01164,45.925434,11.317475,1978
SHAPE01164,45.925182,11.317728,1979
SHAPE01164,45.925076,11.317883,1980
SHAPE01164,45.924915,11.317945,1981
SHAPE01164,45.924915,11.317945,1982
SHAPE01164,45.925076,11.317883,1983
SHAPE01164,45.924957,11.318021,1984
SHAPE01164,45.92479,11.3182,1985
SHAPE01164,45.924667,11.318398,1986
SHAPE01164,45.924526,11.318671,1987
SHAPE01164,45.924377,11.318883,1988
SHAPE01164,45.924107,11.3193,1989
SHAPE01164,45.92388,11.319482,1990
SHAPE01164,45.923668,11.3197,1991
SHAPE01164,45.92352,11.319881,1992
SHAPE01164,45.92345,11.320056,1993
SHAPE01164,45.9234,11.32027,1994
SHAPE01164,45.923363,11.320558,1995
SHAPE01164,45.923275,11.320757,1996
SHAPE01164,45.923077,11.32101,1997
SHAPE01164,45.922943,11.321206,1998
SHAPE01164,45.92258,11.32182,1999
SHAPE01164,45.92254,11.321892,2000
SHAPE01164,45.92236,11.322175,2001
SHAPE01164,45.92234,11.322204,2002
SHAPE01164,45.92223,11.322382,2003
SHAPE01164,45.9222,11.322431,2004
SHAPE01164,45.92215,11.322536,2005
SHAPE01164,45.922028,11.322782,2006
SHAPE01164,45.921974,11.322892,2007
SHAPE01164,45.921886,11.323108,2008
SHAPE01164,45.921795,11.323374,2009
SHAPE01164,45.921665,11.323648,2010
SHAPE01164,45.92162,11.323749,2011
SHAPE01164,45.92157,11.323906,2012
SHAPE01164,45.92156,11.324041,2013
SHAPE01164,45.921555,11.324128,2014
SHAPE01164,45.921597,11.324286,2015
SHAPE01164,45.92163,11.324235,2016
SHAPE01166,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01166,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE01166,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE01166,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE01166,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE01166,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE01166,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE01166,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE01166,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE01166,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE01166,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE01166,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE01166,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE01166,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE01166,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE01166,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE01166,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE01166,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE01166,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE01166,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE01166,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE01166,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE01166,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE01166,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE01166,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE01166,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE01166,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE01166,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE01166,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE01166,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE01166,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE01166,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE01166,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE01166,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE01166,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE01166,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE01166,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE01166,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE01166,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE01166,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE01166,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE01166,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE01166,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE01166,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE01166,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE01166,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE01166,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE01166,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE01166,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE01166,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE01166,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE01166,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE01166,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE01166,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE01166,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE01166,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE01166,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE01166,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE01166,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE01166,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE01166,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE01166,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE01166,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE01166,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE01166,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE01166,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE01166,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE01166,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE01166,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE01166,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE01166,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE01166,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE01166,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE01166,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE01166,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE01166,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE01166,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE01166,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE01166,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE01166,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE01166,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE01166,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE01166,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE01166,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE01166,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE01166,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE01166,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE01166,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE01166,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE01166,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE01166,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE01166,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE01166,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE01166,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE01166,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE01166,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE01166,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE01166,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE01166,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE01166,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE01166,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE01166,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE01166,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE01166,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE01166,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE01166,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE01166,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE01166,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE01166,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE01166,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE01166,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE01166,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE01166,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE01166,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE01166,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE01166,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE01166,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE01166,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE01166,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE01166,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE01166,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE01166,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE01166,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE01166,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE01166,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE01166,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE01166,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE01166,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE01166,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE01166,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE01166,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE01166,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE01166,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE01166,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE01166,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE01166,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE01166,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE01166,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE01166,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE01166,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE01166,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE01166,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE01166,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE01166,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE01166,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE01166,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE01166,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE01166,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE01166,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE01166,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE01166,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE01166,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE01166,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE01166,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE01166,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE01166,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE01166,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE01166,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE01166,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE01166,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE01166,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE01166,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE01166,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE01166,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE01166,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE01166,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE01166,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE01166,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE01166,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE01166,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE01166,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE01166,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE01166,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE01166,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE01166,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE01166,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE01166,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE01166,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE01166,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE01166,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE01166,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE01166,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE01166,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE01166,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE01166,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE01166,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE01166,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE01166,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE01166,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE01166,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE01166,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE01166,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE01166,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE01166,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE01166,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE01166,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE01166,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE01166,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE01166,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE01166,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE01166,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE01166,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE01166,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE01166,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE01166,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE01166,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE01166,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE01166,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE01166,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE01166,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE01166,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE01166,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE01166,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE01166,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE01166,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE01166,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE01166,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE01166,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE01166,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE01166,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE01166,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE01166,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE01166,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE01166,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE01166,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE01166,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE01166,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE01166,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE01166,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE01166,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE01166,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE01166,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE01166,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE01166,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE01166,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE01166,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE01166,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE01166,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE01166,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE01166,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE01166,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE01166,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE01166,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE01166,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE01166,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE01166,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE01166,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE01166,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE01166,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE01166,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE01166,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE01166,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE01166,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE01166,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE01166,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE01166,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE01166,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE01166,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE01166,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE01166,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE01166,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE01166,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE01166,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE01166,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE01166,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE01166,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE01166,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE01166,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE01166,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE01166,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE01166,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE01166,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE01166,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE01166,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE01166,46.086926,11.069048,275
SHAPE01166,46.08874,11.065852,276
SHAPE01166,46.090313,11.062442,277
SHAPE01166,46.090836,11.061296,278
SHAPE01166,46.090977,11.060944,279
SHAPE01166,46.091133,11.060573,280
SHAPE01166,46.091248,11.060234,281
SHAPE01166,46.09165,11.059174,282
SHAPE01166,46.092175,11.057959,283
SHAPE01166,46.09244,11.057434,284
SHAPE01166,46.092495,11.057114,285
SHAPE01166,46.09246,11.056797,286
SHAPE01166,46.092327,11.056486,287
SHAPE01166,46.09195,11.055796,288
SHAPE01166,46.09163,11.055227,289
SHAPE01166,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE01166,46.09157,11.05511,291
SHAPE01166,46.09145,11.054865,292
SHAPE01166,46.091057,11.054332,293
SHAPE01166,46.090057,11.053293,294
SHAPE01166,46.089294,11.052867,295
SHAPE01166,46.087505,11.051971,296
SHAPE01166,46.086613,11.051544,297
SHAPE01166,46.0857,11.051097,298
SHAPE01166,46.08475,11.050686,299
SHAPE01166,46.083847,11.049764,300
SHAPE01166,46.083664,11.049564,301
SHAPE01166,46.083443,11.049315,302
SHAPE01166,46.08229,11.048575,303
SHAPE01166,46.08208,11.048409,304
SHAPE01166,46.08188,11.048165,305
SHAPE01166,46.08162,11.047745,306
SHAPE01166,46.081512,11.047479,307
SHAPE01166,46.081444,11.047198,308
SHAPE01166,46.081394,11.046651,309
SHAPE01166,46.081573,11.046235,310
SHAPE01166,46.08174,11.045873,311
SHAPE01166,46.08176,11.045808,312
SHAPE01166,46.08176,11.045729,313
SHAPE01166,46.081757,11.045661,314
SHAPE01166,46.081745,11.045594,315
SHAPE01166,46.081707,11.045524,316
SHAPE01166,46.08168,11.045459,317
SHAPE01166,46.081665,11.045429,318
SHAPE01166,46.081463,11.044981,319
SHAPE01166,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE01166,46.08145,11.04496,321
SHAPE01166,46.081135,11.044265,322
SHAPE01166,46.081085,11.044193,323
SHAPE01166,46.081055,11.044169,324
SHAPE01166,46.080997,11.043992,325
SHAPE01166,46.080837,11.043589,326
SHAPE01166,46.080753,11.043396,327
SHAPE01166,46.080727,11.043336,328
SHAPE01166,46.080555,11.042932,329
SHAPE01166,46.080032,11.041762,330
SHAPE01166,46.07969,11.040945,331
SHAPE01166,46.079227,11.039971,332
SHAPE01166,46.078873,11.039199,333
SHAPE01166,46.078743,11.038974,334
SHAPE01166,46.0781,11.038356,335
SHAPE01166,46.07796,11.038164,336
SHAPE01166,46.077858,11.037984,337
SHAPE01166,46.077484,11.037306,338
SHAPE01166,46.07647,11.035346,339
SHAPE01166,46.076378,11.035163,340
SHAPE01166,46.07637,11.034996,341
SHAPE01166,46.076427,11.034881,342
SHAPE01166,46.076485,11.034817,343
SHAPE01166,46.07661,11.034739,344
SHAPE01166,46.07669,11.034616,345
SHAPE01166,46.076866,11.034502,346
SHAPE01166,46.07707,11.034344,347
SHAPE01166,46.077145,11.034181,348
SHAPE01166,46.077187,11.03403,349
SHAPE01166,46.077286,11.033865,350
SHAPE01166,46.077442,11.033735,351
SHAPE01166,46.077454,11.0336,352
SHAPE01166,46.077488,11.033124,353
SHAPE01166,46.07751,11.032833,354
SHAPE01166,46.07756,11.032517,355
SHAPE01166,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE01166,46.077576,11.032457,357
SHAPE01166,46.077644,11.03222,358
SHAPE01166,46.07776,11.031972,359
SHAPE01166,46.07807,11.03154,360
SHAPE01166,46.078632,11.030839,361
SHAPE01166,46.078983,11.030375,362
SHAPE01166,46.079132,11.030181,363
SHAPE01166,46.07921,11.030061,364
SHAPE01166,46.079247,11.029994,365
SHAPE01166,46.079285,11.029909,366
SHAPE01166,46.079334,11.029785,367
SHAPE01166,46.079372,11.029643,368
SHAPE01166,46.079395,11.029564,369
SHAPE01166,46.07941,11.029446,370
SHAPE01166,46.079422,11.029258,371
SHAPE01166,46.07942,11.029064,372
SHAPE01166,46.079388,11.028875,373
SHAPE01166,46.07932,11.028678,374
SHAPE01166,46.079266,11.028553,375
SHAPE01166,46.0792,11.028427,376
SHAPE01166,46.079132,11.02833,377
SHAPE01166,46.079056,11.028241,378
SHAPE01166,46.078945,11.028161,379
SHAPE01166,46.07772,11.027719,380
SHAPE01166,46.07716,11.027481,381
SHAPE01166,46.077057,11.027396,382
SHAPE01166,46.076977,11.027314,383
SHAPE01166,46.07684,11.02711,384
SHAPE01166,46.07673,11.02687,385
SHAPE01166,46.076664,11.026611,386
SHAPE01166,46.076572,11.025332,387
SHAPE01166,46.07646,11.023966,388
SHAPE01166,46.076447,11.02369,389
SHAPE01166,46.076458,11.023579,390
SHAPE01166,46.07647,11.023445,391
SHAPE01166,46.076504,11.023196,392
SHAPE01166,46.076763,11.022175,393
SHAPE01166,46.07679,11.021968,394
SHAPE01166,46.076805,11.021498,395
SHAPE01166,46.076805,11.021002,396
SHAPE01166,46.07677,11.020813,397
SHAPE01166,46.076454,11.019607,398
SHAPE01166,46.076324,11.019152,399
SHAPE01166,46.0758,11.017219,400
SHAPE01166,46.075665,11.016371,401
SHAPE01166,46.075607,11.015782,402
SHAPE01166,46.075554,11.015073,403
SHAPE01166,46.075504,11.014357,404
SHAPE01166,46.075447,11.013423,405
SHAPE01166,46.075447,11.013024,406
SHAPE01166,46.075512,11.012706,407
SHAPE01166,46.075592,11.012498,408
SHAPE01166,46.0757,11.012268,409
SHAPE01166,46.075916,11.011789,410
SHAPE01166,46.07613,11.011408,411
SHAPE01166,46.07623,11.011271,412
SHAPE01166,46.076706,11.010839,413
SHAPE01166,46.077457,11.010249,414
SHAPE01166,46.077717,11.010025,415
SHAPE01166,46.077778,11.009962,416
SHAPE01166,46.077847,11.009858,417
SHAPE01166,46.077927,11.009682,418
SHAPE01166,46.07799,11.009488,419
SHAPE01166,46.078022,11.009279,420
SHAPE01166,46.07804,11.008755,421
SHAPE01166,46.078102,11.007774,422
SHAPE01166,46.07812,11.007185,423
SHAPE01166,46.078136,11.00691,424
SHAPE01166,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE01166,46.078144,11.006655,426
SHAPE01166,46.078144,11.006584,427
SHAPE01166,46.078106,11.006296,428
SHAPE01166,46.07801,11.006043,429
SHAPE01166,46.077797,11.005729,430
SHAPE01166,46.077347,11.005113,431
SHAPE01166,46.076996,11.004668,432
SHAPE01166,46.076828,11.004375,433
SHAPE01166,46.07677,11.004157,434
SHAPE01166,46.076744,11.003924,435
SHAPE01166,46.07675,11.003749,436
SHAPE01166,46.076797,11.003486,437
SHAPE01166,46.07687,11.00331,438
SHAPE01166,46.076958,11.003169,439
SHAPE01166,46.077103,11.003019,440
SHAPE01166,46.077255,11.002951,441
SHAPE01166,46.077488,11.002897,442
SHAPE01166,46.077637,11.002849,443
SHAPE01166,46.077732,11.002814,444
SHAPE01166,46.078133,11.002704,445
SHAPE01166,46.078136,11.002777,446
SHAPE01166,46.077904,11.002863,447
SHAPE01166,46.07788,11.002666,448
SHAPE01166,46.077892,11.002474,449
SHAPE01166,46.07791,11.002279,450
SHAPE01166,46.07794,11.002175,451
SHAPE01166,46.078007,11.001945,452
SHAPE01166,46.07808,11.00174,453
SHAPE01166,46.07819,11.001559,454
SHAPE01166,46.078228,11.001445,455
SHAPE01166,46.078274,11.001245,456
SHAPE01166,46.078285,11.00108,457
SHAPE01166,46.078312,11.000942,458
SHAPE01166,46.07832,11.000779,459
SHAPE01166,46.07835,11.00058,460
SHAPE01166,46.078377,11.000398,461
SHAPE01166,46.07851,10.999848,462
SHAPE01166,46.07839,10.9997,463
SHAPE01166,46.077923,10.999119,464
SHAPE01166,46.077824,10.999004,465
SHAPE01166,46.07758,10.998723,466
SHAPE01166,46.07752,10.998647,467
SHAPE01166,46.07738,10.998486,468
SHAPE01166,46.076965,10.998014,469
SHAPE01166,46.07677,10.997803,470
SHAPE01166,46.07652,10.997528,471
SHAPE01166,46.076504,10.997511,472
SHAPE01166,46.076378,10.997366,473
SHAPE01166,46.07597,10.996891,474
SHAPE01166,46.075947,10.996863,475
SHAPE01166,46.075882,10.996716,476
SHAPE01166,46.07582,10.996676,477
SHAPE01166,46.07563,10.996475,478
SHAPE01166,46.075527,10.996371,479
SHAPE01166,46.075527,10.996371,480
SHAPE01166,46.075516,10.996362,481
SHAPE01166,46.07549,10.996269,482
SHAPE01166,46.07549,10.996178,483
SHAPE01166,46.075493,10.996105,484
SHAPE01166,46.07502,10.995729,485
SHAPE01166,46.075,10.995713,486
SHAPE01166,46.074932,10.995657,487
SHAPE01166,46.074806,10.99556,488
SHAPE01166,46.074768,10.995529,489
SHAPE01166,46.074432,10.995296,490
SHAPE01166,46.07435,10.995237,491
SHAPE01166,46.074142,10.995018,492
SHAPE01166,46.07302,10.994167,493
SHAPE01166,46.072933,10.994132,494
SHAPE01166,46.072838,10.994123,495
SHAPE01166,46.07275,10.994148,496
SHAPE01166,46.072456,10.99436,497
SHAPE01166,46.072212,10.994538,498
SHAPE01166,46.072136,10.994586,499
SHAPE01166,46.07199,10.994685,500
SHAPE01166,46.071796,10.994683,501
SHAPE01166,46.071568,10.994681,502
SHAPE01166,46.071568,10.994681,503
SHAPE01166,46.069992,10.99467,504
SHAPE01166,46.069622,10.994668,505
SHAPE01166,46.068573,10.994637,506
SHAPE01166,46.066402,10.994144,507
SHAPE01166,46.06547,10.993685,508
SHAPE01166,46.06294,10.993139,509
SHAPE01166,46.06199,10.992994,510
SHAPE01166,46.061104,10.992607,511
SHAPE01166,46.060516,10.992436,512
SHAPE01166,46.060284,10.992394,513
SHAPE01166,46.060284,10.992394,514
SHAPE01166,46.059975,10.992339,515
SHAPE01166,46.059887,10.992308,516
SHAPE01166,46.0597,10.99218,517
SHAPE01166,46.059628,10.99206,518
SHAPE01166,46.059586,10.991925,519
SHAPE01166,46.05951,10.99209,520
SHAPE01166,46.059425,10.992176,521
SHAPE01166,46.05928,10.992215,522
SHAPE01166,46.058933,10.992166,523
SHAPE01166,46.05873,10.992148,524
SHAPE01166,46.058372,10.992154,525
SHAPE01166,46.05795,10.992045,526
SHAPE01166,46.057545,10.991982,527
SHAPE01166,46.057358,10.991931,528
SHAPE01166,46.05721,10.991847,529
SHAPE01166,46.05715,10.9918,530
SHAPE01166,46.05708,10.99172,531
SHAPE01166,46.056927,10.991542,532
SHAPE01166,46.05554,10.989772,533
SHAPE01166,46.054703,10.989007,534
SHAPE01166,46.05418,10.988525,535
SHAPE01166,46.053837,10.988188,536
SHAPE01166,46.05362,10.987865,537
SHAPE01166,46.053417,10.987559,538
SHAPE01166,46.05323,10.987298,539
SHAPE01166,46.052998,10.98706,540
SHAPE01166,46.052773,10.986872,541
SHAPE01166,46.05249,10.986696,542
SHAPE01166,46.051853,10.986303,543
SHAPE01166,46.051243,10.985963,544
SHAPE01166,46.051094,10.985826,545
SHAPE01166,46.05097,10.985675,546
SHAPE01166,46.05047,10.98485,547
SHAPE01166,46.050323,10.984637,548
SHAPE01166,46.050255,10.984564,549
SHAPE01166,46.050163,10.984482,550
SHAPE01166,46.049984,10.984368,551
SHAPE01166,46.049892,10.984311,552
SHAPE01166,46.049324,10.98408,553
SHAPE01166,46.04898,10.98394,554
SHAPE01166,46.048737,10.983841,555
SHAPE01166,46.04848,10.983733,556
SHAPE01166,46.048393,10.98369,557
SHAPE01166,46.0483,10.98362,558
SHAPE01166,46.048054,10.98329,559
SHAPE01166,46.047985,10.983188,560
SHAPE01166,46.047935,10.983136,561
SHAPE01166,46.047897,10.983095,562
SHAPE01166,46.04771,10.982884,563
SHAPE01166,46.04749,10.982661,564
SHAPE01166,46.047325,10.982493,565
SHAPE01166,46.047066,10.982248,566
SHAPE01166,46.046932,10.982161,567
SHAPE01166,46.046677,10.982046,568
SHAPE01166,46.046223,10.981853,569
SHAPE01166,46.046124,10.981822,570
SHAPE01166,46.04605,10.981835,571
SHAPE01166,46.045994,10.981865,572
SHAPE01166,46.045902,10.981972,573
SHAPE01166,46.045837,10.982178,574
SHAPE01166,46.045788,10.98242,575
SHAPE01166,46.045746,10.982523,576
SHAPE01166,46.045616,10.982829,577
SHAPE01166,46.045616,10.982829,578
SHAPE01166,46.04559,10.982887,579
SHAPE01166,46.045544,10.982999,580
SHAPE01166,46.0455,10.983065,581
SHAPE01166,46.04545,10.983137,582
SHAPE01166,46.04535,10.983187,583
SHAPE01166,46.045128,10.983222,584
SHAPE01166,46.044994,10.983229,585
SHAPE01166,46.04494,10.983233,586
SHAPE01166,46.044884,10.983237,587
SHAPE01166,46.04471,10.983254,588
SHAPE01166,46.044613,10.983316,589
SHAPE01166,46.04454,10.983388,590
SHAPE01166,46.044422,10.983579,591
SHAPE01166,46.044357,10.983702,592
SHAPE01166,46.04428,10.983807,593
SHAPE01166,46.04421,10.983875,594
SHAPE01166,46.044125,10.98393,595
SHAPE01166,46.043983,10.98398,596
SHAPE01166,46.043854,10.983958,597
SHAPE01166,46.043304,10.983806,598
SHAPE01166,46.043118,10.983678,599
SHAPE01166,46.042885,10.983506,600
SHAPE01166,46.042637,10.983291,601
SHAPE01166,46.042458,10.983134,602
SHAPE01166,46.041878,10.982682,603
SHAPE01166,46.041595,10.982462,604
SHAPE01166,46.041412,10.982367,605
SHAPE01166,46.041412,10.982367,606
SHAPE01166,46.039757,10.98151,607
SHAPE01166,46.03909,10.981244,608
SHAPE01166,46.03837,10.980986,609
SHAPE01166,46.03807,10.980872,610
SHAPE01166,46.037823,10.980805,611
SHAPE01166,46.03756,10.980776,612
SHAPE01166,46.03713,10.98081,613
SHAPE01166,46.036846,10.980905,614
SHAPE01166,46.036724,10.980946,615
SHAPE01166,46.03663,10.980979,616
SHAPE01166,46.03655,10.980958,617
SHAPE01166,46.036495,10.980944,618
SHAPE01166,46.03643,10.980903,619
SHAPE01166,46.036358,10.980828,620
SHAPE01166,46.036327,10.980796,621
SHAPE01166,46.036293,10.980779,622
SHAPE01166,46.036255,10.980779,623
SHAPE01166,46.03622,10.980796,624
SHAPE01166,46.036194,10.980827,625
SHAPE01166,46.03617,10.980871,626
SHAPE01166,46.03616,10.980922,627
SHAPE01166,46.03613,10.981004,628
SHAPE01166,46.036095,10.981069,629
SHAPE01166,46.036053,10.981131,630
SHAPE01166,46.03598,10.981205,631
SHAPE01166,46.035355,10.981424,632
SHAPE01166,46.035076,10.981508,633
SHAPE01166,46.03392,10.981355,634
SHAPE01166,46.03392,10.981355,635
SHAPE01166,46.033897,10.981352,636
SHAPE01166,46.03375,10.981327,637
SHAPE01166,46.030563,10.980817,638
SHAPE01166,46.029625,10.98072,639
SHAPE01166,46.029606,10.980718,640
SHAPE01166,46.02954,10.980716,641
SHAPE01166,46.028126,10.980781,642
SHAPE01166,46.027637,10.980805,643
SHAPE01166,46.026047,10.980886,644
SHAPE01166,46.025787,10.980935,645
SHAPE01166,46.02553,10.980996,646
SHAPE01166,46.02486,10.981217,647
SHAPE01166,46.02486,10.981217,648
SHAPE01166,46.02485,10.981221,649
SHAPE01166,46.024822,10.981234,650
SHAPE01166,46.024372,10.981431,651
SHAPE01166,46.024307,10.981398,652
SHAPE01166,46.02425,10.981334,653
SHAPE01166,46.02422,10.981284,654
SHAPE01166,46.024178,10.981251,655
SHAPE01166,46.02413,10.981236,656
SHAPE01166,46.024086,10.981243,657
SHAPE01166,46.024044,10.98127,658
SHAPE01166,46.02401,10.981315,659
SHAPE01166,46.023987,10.981373,660
SHAPE01166,46.023975,10.981438,661
SHAPE01166,46.023926,10.981546,662
SHAPE01166,46.023876,10.981626,663
SHAPE01166,46.02369,10.981709,664
SHAPE01166,46.02368,10.981791,665
SHAPE01166,46.023666,10.981997,666
SHAPE01166,46.023666,10.982184,667
SHAPE01166,46.023685,10.982386,668
SHAPE01166,46.023685,10.982511,669
SHAPE01166,46.023663,10.982893,670
SHAPE01166,46.02364,10.982991,671
SHAPE01166,46.023586,10.983181,672
SHAPE01166,46.02354,10.983395,673
SHAPE01166,46.02348,10.983364,674
SHAPE01166,46.02348,10.983364,675
SHAPE01166,46.02342,10.983334,676
SHAPE01166,46.023254,10.983277,677
SHAPE01166,46.022972,10.983178,678
SHAPE01166,46.022762,10.983072,679
SHAPE01166,46.022552,10.982966,680
SHAPE01166,46.02239,10.982886,681
SHAPE01166,46.022278,10.982848,682
SHAPE01166,46.021996,10.982814,683
SHAPE01166,46.021767,10.982799,684
SHAPE01166,46.021694,10.982787,685
SHAPE01166,46.021645,10.982766,686
SHAPE01166,46.021606,10.982651,687
SHAPE01166,46.021572,10.982564,688
SHAPE01166,46.02139,10.982572,689
SHAPE01166,46.0212,10.98255,690
SHAPE01166,46.020515,10.982194,691
SHAPE01166,46.020454,10.982161,692
SHAPE01166,46.02036,10.982108,693
SHAPE01166,46.02036,10.982108,694
SHAPE01166,46.019566,10.981682,695
SHAPE01166,46.01939,10.981673,696
SHAPE01166,46.019207,10.981664,697
SHAPE01166,46.018856,10.981688,698
SHAPE01166,46.01704,10.981819,699
SHAPE01166,46.016914,10.981834,700
SHAPE01166,46.016846,10.98185,701
SHAPE01166,46.016777,10.981865,702
SHAPE01166,46.01669,10.981853,703
SHAPE01166,46.016655,10.981833,704
SHAPE01166,46.016617,10.981828,705
SHAPE01166,46.01658,10.981839,706
SHAPE01166,46.016544,10.981867,707
SHAPE01166,46.016483,10.981889,708
SHAPE01166,46.01642,10.981898,709
SHAPE01166,46.016235,10.981879,710
SHAPE01166,46.01592,10.98189,711
SHAPE01166,46.01453,10.981981,712
SHAPE01166,46.01433,10.981995,713
SHAPE01166,46.01418,10.982006,714
SHAPE01166,46.013863,10.982028,715
SHAPE01166,46.012802,10.982105,716
SHAPE01166,46.01151,10.982118,717
SHAPE01166,46.010536,10.982082,718
SHAPE01166,46.00999,10.982062,719
SHAPE01166,46.00924,10.982033,720
SHAPE01166,46.00899,10.982006,721
SHAPE01166,46.008793,10.981957,722
SHAPE01166,46.008644,10.981897,723
SHAPE01166,46.008495,10.981826,724
SHAPE01166,46.008293,10.981695,725
SHAPE01166,46.008106,10.981544,726
SHAPE01166,46.007816,10.981298,727
SHAPE01166,46.007713,10.981213,728
SHAPE01166,46.007713,10.981213,729
SHAPE01166,46.007675,10.981182,730
SHAPE01166,46.007484,10.981015,731
SHAPE01166,46.007385,10.980938,732
SHAPE01166,46.007236,10.980822,733
SHAPE01166,46.00705,10.980711,734
SHAPE01166,46.006943,10.980662,735
SHAPE01166,46.006832,10.980619,736
SHAPE01166,46.006725,10.980596,737
SHAPE01166,46.00662,10.980575,738
SHAPE01166,46.006504,10.980565,739
SHAPE01166,46.00639,10.980563,740
SHAPE01166,46.006245,10.98058,741
SHAPE01166,46.0061,10.980614,742
SHAPE01166,46.005383,10.980807,743
SHAPE01166,46.005215,10.980855,744
SHAPE01166,46.005047,10.980885,745
SHAPE01166,46.00492,10.980891,746
SHAPE01166,46.0048,10.980883,747
SHAPE01166,46.004673,10.980865,748
SHAPE01166,46.00455,10.980839,749
SHAPE01166,46.004242,10.98076,750
SHAPE01166,46.003937,10.980669,751
SHAPE01166,46.00332,10.980429,752
SHAPE01166,46.0032,10.980382,753
SHAPE01166,46.0032,10.98043,754
SHAPE01166,46.0032,10.98043,755
SHAPE01166,46.0032,10.980382,756
SHAPE01166,46.003136,10.980358,757
SHAPE01166,46.002792,10.980234,758
SHAPE01166,46.00168,10.979835,759
SHAPE01166,46.00049,10.979115,760
SHAPE01166,46.000366,10.979039,761
SHAPE01166,46.00019,10.978932,762
SHAPE01166,45.999958,10.978783,763
SHAPE01166,45.999413,10.978421,764
SHAPE01166,45.998737,10.978007,765
SHAPE01166,45.99854,10.977898,766
SHAPE01166,45.99836,10.97781,767
SHAPE01166,45.99759,10.977468,768
SHAPE01166,45.99759,10.977468,769
SHAPE01166,45.99678,10.977112,770
SHAPE01166,45.996376,10.97694,771
SHAPE01166,45.996346,10.976926,772
SHAPE01166,45.996197,10.976855,773
SHAPE01166,45.993633,10.975721,774
SHAPE01166,45.99355,10.97569,775
SHAPE01166,45.993507,10.975665,776
SHAPE01166,45.993526,10.975474,777
SHAPE01166,45.99353,10.975347,778
SHAPE01166,45.993538,10.975116,779
SHAPE01166,45.993565,10.974874,780
SHAPE01166,45.993595,10.974668,781
SHAPE01166,45.993813,10.974118,782
SHAPE01166,45.99392,10.973932,783
SHAPE01166,45.99393,10.973816,784
SHAPE01166,45.993916,10.973701,785
SHAPE01166,45.993866,10.973555,786
SHAPE01166,45.993862,10.973346,787
SHAPE01166,45.993862,10.973346,788
SHAPE01166,45.993866,10.973555,789
SHAPE01166,45.993916,10.973701,790
SHAPE01166,45.99393,10.973816,791
SHAPE01166,45.99392,10.973932,792
SHAPE01166,45.993813,10.974118,793
SHAPE01166,45.993595,10.974668,794
SHAPE01166,45.993565,10.974874,795
SHAPE01166,45.993446,10.974954,796
SHAPE01166,45.99337,10.975046,797
SHAPE01166,45.993187,10.975242,798
SHAPE01166,45.993042,10.975349,799
SHAPE01166,45.992867,10.975483,800
SHAPE01166,45.992798,10.975538,801
SHAPE01166,45.9927,10.975541,802
SHAPE01166,45.99254,10.975583,803
SHAPE01166,45.99158,10.975834,804
SHAPE01166,45.990753,10.976027,805
SHAPE01166,45.990116,10.976215,806
SHAPE01166,45.986935,10.97772,807
SHAPE01166,45.98663,10.977835,808
SHAPE01166,45.986237,10.977862,809
SHAPE01166,45.985172,10.977884,810
SHAPE01166,45.985363,10.977165,811
SHAPE01166,45.985455,10.976825,812
SHAPE01166,45.985725,10.975924,813
SHAPE01166,45.985836,10.975925,814
SHAPE01166,45.985836,10.975925,815
SHAPE01166,45.985725,10.975924,816
SHAPE01166,45.985455,10.976825,817
SHAPE01166,45.985363,10.977165,818
SHAPE01166,45.985172,10.977884,819
SHAPE01166,45.98506,10.977887,820
SHAPE01166,45.98414,10.977907,821
SHAPE01166,45.98414,10.977907,822
SHAPE01166,45.981564,10.977964,823
SHAPE01166,45.98151,10.977964,824
SHAPE01166,45.98151,10.977964,825
SHAPE01166,45.979633,10.977971,826
SHAPE01166,45.97935,10.977911,827
SHAPE01166,45.979057,10.977797,828
SHAPE01166,45.97874,10.97758,829
SHAPE01166,45.978237,10.977062,830
SHAPE01166,45.978107,10.976931,831
SHAPE01166,45.978077,10.977138,832
SHAPE01166,45.978073,10.977371,833
SHAPE01166,45.978058,10.977663,834
SHAPE01166,45.97806,10.977711,835
SHAPE01166,45.97806,10.977711,836
SHAPE01166,45.97809,10.977972,837
SHAPE01166,45.97817,10.978441,838
SHAPE01166,45.978184,10.978503,839
SHAPE01166,45.978306,10.979079,840
SHAPE01166,45.978363,10.979354,841
SHAPE01166,45.978466,10.979829,842
SHAPE01166,45.97856,10.980203,843
SHAPE01166,45.97867,10.980479,844
SHAPE01166,45.9787,10.980568,845
SHAPE01166,45.978867,10.980924,846
SHAPE01166,45.97888,10.981024,847
SHAPE01166,45.9789,10.981109,848
SHAPE01166,45.978985,10.981202,849
SHAPE01168,46.110912,11.170967,1
SHAPE01168,46.110893,11.171122,2
SHAPE01168,46.111004,11.17109,3
SHAPE01168,46.11106,11.17109,4
SHAPE01168,46.111176,11.171164,5
SHAPE01168,46.111378,11.171453,6
SHAPE01168,46.111538,11.171731,7
SHAPE01168,46.111584,11.171813,8
SHAPE01168,46.111702,11.172002,9
SHAPE01168,46.11192,11.172148,10
SHAPE01168,46.11212,11.172297,11
SHAPE01168,46.112267,11.17256,12
SHAPE01168,46.112335,11.172741,13
SHAPE01168,46.112442,11.173029,14
SHAPE01168,46.112564,11.173341,15
SHAPE01168,46.11272,11.173551,16
SHAPE01168,46.112923,11.173717,17
SHAPE01168,46.113087,11.173837,18
SHAPE01168,46.11324,11.173916,19
SHAPE01168,46.11333,11.173928,20
SHAPE01168,46.11348,11.173932,21
SHAPE01168,46.11365,11.173903,22
SHAPE01168,46.113808,11.173874,23
SHAPE01168,46.113888,11.173871,24
SHAPE01168,46.114037,11.173866,25
SHAPE01168,46.114147,11.17398,26
SHAPE01168,46.11422,11.174156,27
SHAPE01168,46.114178,11.174486,28
SHAPE01168,46.11411,11.1748,29
SHAPE01168,46.114025,11.175053,30
SHAPE01168,46.11395,11.175365,31
SHAPE01168,46.113884,11.17554,32
SHAPE01168,46.113884,11.17554,33
SHAPE01168,46.113865,11.175596,34
SHAPE01168,46.113815,11.175719,35
SHAPE01168,46.113575,11.176094,36
SHAPE01168,46.11347,11.176225,37
SHAPE01168,46.1133,11.176438,38
SHAPE01168,46.113194,11.176635,39
SHAPE01168,46.11312,11.176795,40
SHAPE01168,46.11308,11.176994,41
SHAPE01168,46.113064,11.177148,42
SHAPE01168,46.11305,11.177364,43
SHAPE01168,46.113037,11.177807,44
SHAPE01168,46.113007,11.178402,45
SHAPE01168,46.11299,11.17872,46
SHAPE01168,46.113003,11.178942,47
SHAPE01168,46.113052,11.179174,48
SHAPE01168,46.113083,11.179285,49
SHAPE01168,46.11317,11.179452,50
SHAPE01168,46.11317,11.179452,51
SHAPE01168,46.113316,11.17972,52
SHAPE01168,46.113384,11.179895,53
SHAPE01168,46.113396,11.180047,54
SHAPE01168,46.113373,11.180223,55
SHAPE01168,46.11332,11.180326,56
SHAPE01168,46.11323,11.180465,57
SHAPE01168,46.11308,11.180646,58
SHAPE01168,46.11294,11.180771,59
SHAPE01168,46.112812,11.180889,60
SHAPE01168,46.112705,11.181031,61
SHAPE01168,46.11252,11.181395,62
SHAPE01168,46.112507,11.181416,63
SHAPE01168,46.112404,11.181614,64
SHAPE01168,46.112267,11.181772,65
SHAPE01168,46.112156,11.181823,66
SHAPE01168,46.11197,11.18184,67
SHAPE01168,46.111774,11.181784,68
SHAPE01168,46.111485,11.181673,69
SHAPE01168,46.11134,11.181621,70
SHAPE01168,46.111202,11.181573,71
SHAPE01168,46.11104,11.181531,72
SHAPE01168,46.1109,11.181529,73
SHAPE01168,46.110603,11.181611,74
SHAPE01168,46.110123,11.181758,75
SHAPE01168,46.109936,11.181818,76
SHAPE01168,46.10982,11.181852,77
SHAPE01168,46.109562,11.181898,78
SHAPE01168,46.10934,11.181905,79
SHAPE01168,46.10925,11.181888,80
SHAPE01168,46.109043,11.181839,81
SHAPE01168,46.108856,11.181856,82
SHAPE01168,46.10859,11.181916,83
SHAPE01168,46.10833,11.182014,84
SHAPE01168,46.108128,11.182076,85
SHAPE01168,46.107906,11.182154,86
SHAPE01168,46.107616,11.182286,87
SHAPE01168,46.107304,11.182459,88
SHAPE01168,46.107037,11.182673,89
SHAPE01168,46.106876,11.182819,90
SHAPE01168,46.10682,11.18287,91
SHAPE01168,46.10677,11.182957,92
SHAPE01168,46.10671,11.183062,93
SHAPE01168,46.10667,11.183125,94
SHAPE01168,46.106552,11.183436,95
SHAPE01168,46.10651,11.183555,96
SHAPE01168,46.1065,11.183591,97
SHAPE01168,46.1065,11.183591,98
SHAPE01168,46.10647,11.183681,99
SHAPE01168,46.106426,11.1838,100
SHAPE01168,46.10724,11.183758,101
SHAPE01168,46.1073,11.183791,102
SHAPE01168,46.107323,11.183801,103
SHAPE01168,46.107353,11.183856,104
SHAPE01168,46.107273,11.183996,105
SHAPE01168,46.107113,11.184299,106
SHAPE01168,46.10698,11.184564,107
SHAPE01168,46.10694,11.184662,108
SHAPE01168,46.10681,11.185057,109
SHAPE01168,46.106693,11.1854,110
SHAPE01168,46.106544,11.185803,111
SHAPE01168,46.106483,11.186148,112
SHAPE01168,46.106483,11.186148,113
SHAPE01168,46.10647,11.186224,114
SHAPE01168,46.1063,11.186619,115
SHAPE01168,46.10598,11.186799,116
SHAPE01168,46.105614,11.187057,117
SHAPE01168,46.105396,11.187349,118
SHAPE01168,46.10536,11.1874,119
SHAPE01168,46.105095,11.187715,120
SHAPE01168,46.104916,11.187909,121
SHAPE01168,46.10464,11.188158,122
SHAPE01168,46.10442,11.188319,123
SHAPE01168,46.104225,11.188483,124
SHAPE01168,46.10405,11.188534,125
SHAPE01168,46.103924,11.188697,126
SHAPE01168,46.10385,11.188862,127
SHAPE01168,46.103703,11.189086,128
SHAPE01168,46.103657,11.189369,129
SHAPE01168,46.10362,11.18963,130
SHAPE01168,46.10356,11.18989,131
SHAPE01168,46.103462,11.190341,132
SHAPE01168,46.103416,11.190509,133
SHAPE01168,46.10327,11.190871,134
SHAPE01168,46.103153,11.191036,135
SHAPE01168,46.102997,11.191429,136
SHAPE01168,46.10288,11.191738,137
SHAPE01168,46.102776,11.192124,138
SHAPE01168,46.10261,11.192322,139
SHAPE01168,46.102455,11.192588,140
SHAPE01168,46.102386,11.192619,141
SHAPE01168,46.10232,11.192651,142
SHAPE01168,46.10219,11.192612,143
SHAPE01168,46.10199,11.192466,144
SHAPE01168,46.101818,11.192441,145
SHAPE01168,46.101498,11.192472,146
SHAPE01168,46.1012,11.192543,147
SHAPE01168,46.101124,11.192594,148
SHAPE01168,46.101078,11.192632,149
SHAPE01168,46.101048,11.192538,150
SHAPE01168,46.101048,11.192538,151
SHAPE01168,46.101078,11.192632,152
SHAPE01168,46.101124,11.192594,153
SHAPE01168,46.1012,11.192543,154
SHAPE01168,46.101498,11.192472,155
SHAPE01168,46.101818,11.192441,156
SHAPE01168,46.10199,11.192466,157
SHAPE01168,46.10219,11.192612,158
SHAPE01168,46.10232,11.192651,159
SHAPE01168,46.102386,11.192619,160
SHAPE01168,46.102455,11.192588,161
SHAPE01168,46.102524,11.19247,162
SHAPE01168,46.102524,11.19247,163
SHAPE01168,46.10261,11.192322,164
SHAPE01168,46.102776,11.192124,165
SHAPE01168,46.10288,11.191738,166
SHAPE01168,46.102997,11.191429,167
SHAPE01168,46.103153,11.191036,168
SHAPE01168,46.10327,11.190871,169
SHAPE01168,46.103416,11.190509,170
SHAPE01168,46.103462,11.190341,171
SHAPE01168,46.10356,11.18989,172
SHAPE01168,46.10362,11.18963,173
SHAPE01168,46.103657,11.189369,174
SHAPE01168,46.103683,11.189198,175
SHAPE01168,46.103683,11.189198,176
SHAPE01168,46.103703,11.189086,177
SHAPE01168,46.10385,11.188862,178
SHAPE01168,46.103924,11.188697,179
SHAPE01168,46.10405,11.188534,180
SHAPE01168,46.104225,11.188483,181
SHAPE01168,46.10442,11.188319,182
SHAPE01168,46.10464,11.188158,183
SHAPE01168,46.104916,11.187909,184
SHAPE01168,46.105095,11.187715,185
SHAPE01168,46.10536,11.1874,186
SHAPE01168,46.105396,11.187349,187
SHAPE01168,46.105614,11.187057,188
SHAPE01168,46.10598,11.186799,189
SHAPE01168,46.1063,11.186619,190
SHAPE01168,46.10647,11.186224,191
SHAPE01168,46.106483,11.186148,192
SHAPE01168,46.106483,11.186148,193
SHAPE01168,46.106544,11.185803,194
SHAPE01168,46.106693,11.1854,195
SHAPE01168,46.10681,11.185057,196
SHAPE01168,46.10694,11.184662,197
SHAPE01168,46.10698,11.184564,198
SHAPE01168,46.107113,11.184299,199
SHAPE01168,46.107273,11.183996,200
SHAPE01168,46.107353,11.183856,201
SHAPE01168,46.107323,11.183801,202
SHAPE01168,46.1073,11.183791,203
SHAPE01168,46.10724,11.183758,204
SHAPE01168,46.106426,11.1838,205
SHAPE01168,46.106407,11.183807,206
SHAPE01168,46.1064,11.183681,207
SHAPE01168,46.1064,11.183638,208
SHAPE01168,46.1064,11.183638,209
SHAPE01168,46.1064,11.183681,210
SHAPE01168,46.106407,11.183807,211
SHAPE01168,46.106342,11.183829,212
SHAPE01168,46.105923,11.18399,213
SHAPE01168,46.10575,11.18402,214
SHAPE01168,46.105328,11.184093,215
SHAPE01168,46.105274,11.184101,216
SHAPE01168,46.105015,11.184107,217
SHAPE01168,46.104706,11.184018,218
SHAPE01168,46.104527,11.183928,219
SHAPE01168,46.10449,11.183901,220
SHAPE01168,46.10442,11.183857,221
SHAPE01168,46.10427,11.183758,222
SHAPE01168,46.1042,11.183711,223
SHAPE01168,46.104034,11.1837,224
SHAPE01168,46.10396,11.183732,225
SHAPE01168,46.103825,11.183902,226
SHAPE01168,46.103703,11.1841,227
SHAPE01168,46.103584,11.184344,228
SHAPE01168,46.103455,11.18474,229
SHAPE01168,46.103394,11.185061,230
SHAPE01168,46.10338,11.185168,231
SHAPE01168,46.103348,11.185242,232
SHAPE01168,46.1033,11.185324,233
SHAPE01168,46.103237,11.185312,234
SHAPE01168,46.103134,11.185293,235
SHAPE01168,46.1028,11.185155,236
SHAPE01168,46.102715,11.18512,237
SHAPE01168,46.102634,11.185151,238
SHAPE01168,46.10256,11.185206,239
SHAPE01168,46.101856,11.186127,240
SHAPE01168,46.101814,11.186183,241
SHAPE01168,46.10171,11.186317,242
SHAPE01168,46.10171,11.186317,243
SHAPE01168,46.10138,11.186756,244
SHAPE01168,46.101295,11.186878,245
SHAPE01168,46.10125,11.187064,246
SHAPE01168,46.10123,11.187195,247
SHAPE01168,46.101227,11.187253,248
SHAPE01168,46.10122,11.187346,249
SHAPE01168,46.101215,11.187692,250
SHAPE01168,46.10121,11.187766,251
SHAPE01168,46.101208,11.188083,252
SHAPE01168,46.101257,11.188354,253
SHAPE01168,46.101444,11.188796,254
SHAPE01168,46.101486,11.189017,255
SHAPE01168,46.101498,11.189102,256
SHAPE01168,46.101498,11.189342,257
SHAPE01168,46.10148,11.189629,258
SHAPE01168,46.101444,11.189747,259
SHAPE01168,46.10142,11.189827,260
SHAPE01168,46.101357,11.189946,261
SHAPE01168,46.10122,11.190038,262
SHAPE01168,46.10107,11.190029,263
SHAPE01168,46.100983,11.189989,264
SHAPE01168,46.100616,11.189696,265
SHAPE01168,46.100166,11.189439,266
SHAPE01168,46.099762,11.189095,267
SHAPE01168,46.099724,11.18907,268
SHAPE01168,46.09951,11.188972,269
SHAPE01168,46.099392,11.188947,270
SHAPE01168,46.09918,11.18892,271
SHAPE01168,46.098957,11.1889,272
SHAPE01168,46.098907,11.188895,273
SHAPE01168,46.098793,11.188904,274
SHAPE01168,46.098583,11.188972,275
SHAPE01168,46.09839,11.189074,276
SHAPE01168,46.098198,11.189235,277
SHAPE01168,46.097874,11.18971,278
SHAPE01168,46.097675,11.189835,279
SHAPE01168,46.09757,11.189858,280
SHAPE01168,46.097458,11.189853,281
SHAPE01168,46.09724,11.189753,282
SHAPE01168,46.09714,11.189664,283
SHAPE01168,46.09679,11.189205,284
SHAPE01168,46.09661,11.188973,285
SHAPE01168,46.096527,11.188902,286
SHAPE01168,46.096344,11.188822,287
SHAPE01168,46.09613,11.188831,288
SHAPE01168,46.095913,11.188878,289
SHAPE01168,46.09569,11.188967,290
SHAPE01168,46.09563,11.189,291
SHAPE01168,46.09454,11.189617,292
SHAPE01168,46.094337,11.189732,293
SHAPE01168,46.094154,11.189932,294
SHAPE01168,46.09407,11.190052,295
SHAPE01168,46.093864,11.190379,296
SHAPE01168,46.093704,11.190607,297
SHAPE01168,46.093704,11.190607,298
SHAPE01168,46.092632,11.192135,299
SHAPE01168,46.09256,11.192199,300
SHAPE01168,46.092503,11.192252,301
SHAPE01168,46.09244,11.192308,302
SHAPE01168,46.092228,11.192433,303
SHAPE01168,46.09142,11.192819,304
SHAPE01168,46.091225,11.192864,305
SHAPE01168,46.091167,11.192877,306
SHAPE01168,46.090797,11.192892,307
SHAPE01168,46.09068,11.192975,308
SHAPE01168,46.090584,11.19304,309
SHAPE01168,46.090477,11.19324,310
SHAPE01168,46.09047,11.193252,311
SHAPE01168,46.09047,11.193252,312
SHAPE01168,46.090427,11.193338,313
SHAPE01168,46.090374,11.193435,314
SHAPE01168,46.089996,11.194201,315
SHAPE01168,46.08993,11.194406,316
SHAPE01168,46.089916,11.194611,317
SHAPE01168,46.089954,11.195049,318
SHAPE01168,46.090027,11.195313,319
SHAPE01168,46.09029,11.196185,320
SHAPE01168,46.090694,11.196834,321
SHAPE01168,46.09076,11.196928,322
SHAPE01168,46.090996,11.196958,323
SHAPE01168,46.091015,11.19696,324
SHAPE01168,46.091015,11.19696,325
SHAPE01168,46.091164,11.196985,326
SHAPE01168,46.09141,11.197026,327
SHAPE01168,46.09144,11.197019,328
SHAPE01168,46.09159,11.196983,329
SHAPE01168,46.09184,11.196872,330
SHAPE01168,46.09202,11.1967,331
SHAPE01168,46.092155,11.196528,332
SHAPE01168,46.092293,11.196297,333
SHAPE01168,46.092422,11.196049,334
SHAPE01168,46.092472,11.195953,335
SHAPE01168,46.092533,11.195931,336
SHAPE01168,46.092632,11.195895,337
SHAPE01168,46.092766,11.195971,338
SHAPE01168,46.092903,11.196051,339
SHAPE01168,46.09323,11.196266,340
SHAPE01168,46.093452,11.196417,341
SHAPE01168,46.093563,11.196537,342
SHAPE01168,46.093662,11.196649,343
SHAPE01168,46.0937,11.196708,344
SHAPE01168,46.09385,11.196957,345
SHAPE01168,46.09386,11.196976,346
SHAPE01168,46.09386,11.196976,347
SHAPE01168,46.093925,11.197069,348
SHAPE01168,46.094093,11.197311,349
SHAPE01168,46.094154,11.197483,350
SHAPE01168,46.094234,11.198053,351
SHAPE01168,46.094307,11.198603,352
SHAPE01168,46.094307,11.198849,353
SHAPE01168,46.09425,11.199173,354
SHAPE01168,46.094204,11.199284,355
SHAPE01168,46.09411,11.199625,356
SHAPE01168,46.094093,11.199883,357
SHAPE01168,46.094097,11.199954,358
SHAPE01168,46.094124,11.200263,359
SHAPE01168,46.094204,11.20053,360
SHAPE01168,46.094254,11.200597,361
SHAPE01168,46.094254,11.200597,362
SHAPE01168,46.094204,11.20053,363
SHAPE01168,46.094124,11.200263,364
SHAPE01168,46.094097,11.199954,365
SHAPE01168,46.094093,11.199883,366
SHAPE01168,46.09411,11.199625,367
SHAPE01168,46.094204,11.199284,368
SHAPE01168,46.09425,11.199173,369
SHAPE01168,46.094307,11.198849,370
SHAPE01168,46.094307,11.198603,371
SHAPE01168,46.094234,11.198053,372
SHAPE01168,46.094154,11.197483,373
SHAPE01168,46.094093,11.197311,374
SHAPE01168,46.093925,11.197069,375
SHAPE01168,46.09386,11.196976,376
SHAPE01168,46.09385,11.196957,377
SHAPE01168,46.093758,11.196804,378
SHAPE01168,46.093758,11.196804,379
SHAPE01168,46.0937,11.196708,380
SHAPE01168,46.093662,11.196649,381
SHAPE01168,46.093563,11.196537,382
SHAPE01168,46.093452,11.196417,383
SHAPE01168,46.09323,11.196266,384
SHAPE01168,46.092903,11.196051,385
SHAPE01168,46.092766,11.195971,386
SHAPE01168,46.092632,11.195895,387
SHAPE01168,46.092533,11.195931,388
SHAPE01168,46.092472,11.195953,389
SHAPE01168,46.092422,11.196049,390
SHAPE01168,46.092293,11.196297,391
SHAPE01168,46.092155,11.196528,392
SHAPE01168,46.09202,11.1967,393
SHAPE01168,46.09184,11.196872,394
SHAPE01168,46.09159,11.196983,395
SHAPE01168,46.09144,11.197019,396
SHAPE01168,46.09141,11.197026,397
SHAPE01168,46.091164,11.196985,398
SHAPE01168,46.090996,11.196958,399
SHAPE01168,46.09076,11.196928,400
SHAPE01168,46.09076,11.197368,401
SHAPE01168,46.090755,11.197411,402
SHAPE01168,46.090755,11.197411,403
SHAPE01168,46.09076,11.197368,404
SHAPE01168,46.09076,11.196928,405
SHAPE01168,46.090652,11.196869,406
SHAPE01168,46.090508,11.196734,407
SHAPE01168,46.09027,11.196489,408
SHAPE01168,46.090042,11.196214,409
SHAPE01168,46.08986,11.19591,410
SHAPE01168,46.089725,11.195649,411
SHAPE01168,46.08956,11.195453,412
SHAPE01168,46.0893,11.195298,413
SHAPE01168,46.08901,11.195159,414
SHAPE01168,46.088833,11.195066,415
SHAPE01168,46.08852,11.194831,416
SHAPE01168,46.088326,11.194686,417
SHAPE01168,46.088135,11.194434,418
SHAPE01168,46.08813,11.194266,419
SHAPE01168,46.088146,11.193947,420
SHAPE01168,46.08818,11.193583,421
SHAPE01168,46.08819,11.193191,422
SHAPE01168,46.08817,11.192894,423
SHAPE01168,46.088055,11.192572,424
SHAPE01168,46.087963,11.192618,425
SHAPE01168,46.087822,11.192746,426
SHAPE01168,46.08758,11.192987,427
SHAPE01168,46.087307,11.193242,428
SHAPE01168,46.087208,11.193348,429
SHAPE01168,46.08719,11.193316,430
SHAPE01168,46.08714,11.193236,431
SHAPE01168,46.087143,11.192881,432
SHAPE01168,46.087166,11.192593,433
SHAPE01168,46.08722,11.192335,434
SHAPE01168,46.087284,11.192043,435
SHAPE01168,46.08726,11.191739,436
SHAPE01168,46.087353,11.191563,437
SHAPE01168,46.087852,11.190627,438
SHAPE01168,46.087852,11.190627,439
SHAPE01168,46.087982,11.190381,440
SHAPE01168,46.08811,11.190131,441
SHAPE01168,46.08814,11.190085,442
SHAPE01168,46.088177,11.190012,443
SHAPE01168,46.088497,11.189384,444
SHAPE01168,46.088547,11.189224,445
SHAPE01168,46.088585,11.189026,446
SHAPE01168,46.088726,11.187342,447
SHAPE01168,46.08885,11.186371,448
SHAPE01168,46.088837,11.186291,449
SHAPE01168,46.08881,11.186255,450
SHAPE01168,46.08895,11.186131,451
SHAPE01168,46.089104,11.185966,452
SHAPE01168,46.089153,11.185891,453
SHAPE01168,46.089252,11.1857,454
SHAPE01168,46.0893,11.185618,455
SHAPE01168,46.089317,11.185574,456
SHAPE01168,46.08937,11.185591,457
SHAPE01168,46.089424,11.185565,458
SHAPE01168,46.08946,11.185503,459
SHAPE01168,46.089466,11.185424,460
SHAPE01168,46.08955,11.185398,461
SHAPE01168,46.089672,11.185349,462
SHAPE01168,46.090046,11.185162,463
SHAPE01168,46.090446,11.184986,464
SHAPE01168,46.090477,11.184972,465
SHAPE01168,46.09075,11.184851,466
SHAPE01168,46.09078,11.184838,467
SHAPE01168,46.090977,11.184724,468
SHAPE01168,46.09128,11.184484,469
SHAPE01168,46.091675,11.184184,470
SHAPE01168,46.09177,11.184091,471
SHAPE01168,46.091846,11.183991,472
SHAPE01168,46.091908,11.183865,473
SHAPE01168,46.09192,11.183727,474
SHAPE01168,46.091908,11.183626,475
SHAPE01168,46.0919,11.183593,476
SHAPE01168,46.09183,11.183414,477
SHAPE01168,46.091805,11.183368,478
SHAPE01168,46.091827,11.183318,479
SHAPE01168,46.09188,11.183243,480
SHAPE01168,46.09191,11.183214,481
SHAPE01168,46.09191,11.183214,482
SHAPE01168,46.09188,11.183243,483
SHAPE01168,46.091827,11.183318,484
SHAPE01168,46.091805,11.183368,485
SHAPE01168,46.09183,11.183414,486
SHAPE01168,46.0919,11.183593,487
SHAPE01168,46.091908,11.183626,488
SHAPE01168,46.09192,11.183727,489
SHAPE01168,46.091908,11.183865,490
SHAPE01168,46.091846,11.183991,491
SHAPE01168,46.09177,11.184091,492
SHAPE01168,46.091675,11.184184,493
SHAPE01168,46.09128,11.184484,494
SHAPE01168,46.090977,11.184724,495
SHAPE01168,46.09078,11.184838,496
SHAPE01168,46.09075,11.184851,497
SHAPE01168,46.090477,11.184972,498
SHAPE01168,46.090446,11.184986,499
SHAPE01168,46.090046,11.185162,500
SHAPE01168,46.089672,11.185349,501
SHAPE01168,46.08955,11.185398,502
SHAPE01168,46.089466,11.185424,503
SHAPE01168,46.08945,11.185362,504
SHAPE01168,46.08942,11.185315,505
SHAPE01168,46.089375,11.185294,506
SHAPE01168,46.08933,11.185303,507
SHAPE01168,46.08929,11.18534,508
SHAPE01168,46.089268,11.185398,509
SHAPE01168,46.089264,11.185466,510
SHAPE01168,46.089283,11.185529,511
SHAPE01168,46.089317,11.185574,512
SHAPE01168,46.0893,11.185618,513
SHAPE01168,46.089275,11.185661,514
SHAPE01168,46.089275,11.185661,515
SHAPE01168,46.089252,11.1857,516
SHAPE01168,46.089153,11.185891,517
SHAPE01168,46.089104,11.185966,518
SHAPE01168,46.08895,11.186131,519
SHAPE01168,46.08881,11.186255,520
SHAPE01168,46.088764,11.18624,521
SHAPE01168,46.088726,11.186243,522
SHAPE01168,46.088676,11.186255,523
SHAPE01168,46.088596,11.186301,524
SHAPE01168,46.08838,11.186523,525
SHAPE01168,46.087997,11.186996,526
SHAPE01168,46.087887,11.187134,527
SHAPE01168,46.087757,11.187367,528
SHAPE01168,46.08758,11.187756,529
SHAPE01168,46.08685,11.189529,530
SHAPE01168,46.086628,11.189987,531
SHAPE01168,46.085552,11.191602,532
SHAPE01168,46.085472,11.191769,533
SHAPE01168,46.08523,11.192284,534
SHAPE01168,46.08481,11.19326,535
SHAPE01168,46.08412,11.194557,536
SHAPE01168,46.083878,11.195229,537
SHAPE01168,46.083828,11.19548,538
SHAPE01168,46.08377,11.196056,539
SHAPE01168,46.08377,11.196107,540
SHAPE01168,46.08376,11.196637,541
SHAPE01168,46.083748,11.19731,542
SHAPE01168,46.083748,11.197358,543
SHAPE01168,46.08371,11.197791,544
SHAPE01168,46.083675,11.198018,545
SHAPE01168,46.083664,11.198095,546
SHAPE01168,46.083496,11.199006,547
SHAPE01168,46.083492,11.199032,548
SHAPE01168,46.083492,11.199032,549
SHAPE01168,46.083473,11.199148,550
SHAPE01168,46.083405,11.199525,551
SHAPE01168,46.08332,11.19984,552
SHAPE01168,46.083305,11.199832,553
SHAPE01168,46.083286,11.19983,554
SHAPE01168,46.08327,11.199835,555
SHAPE01168,46.083252,11.199844,556
SHAPE01168,46.08324,11.199861,557
SHAPE01168,46.08323,11.19988,558
SHAPE01168,46.08322,11.199905,559
SHAPE01168,46.083218,11.199933,560
SHAPE01168,46.083126,11.19992,561
SHAPE01168,46.08294,11.19983,562
SHAPE01168,46.082596,11.199635,563
SHAPE01168,46.082546,11.199604,564
SHAPE01168,46.08239,11.199439,565
SHAPE01168,46.082317,11.199361,566
SHAPE01168,46.08218,11.199128,567
SHAPE01168,46.082123,11.199008,568
SHAPE01168,46.082077,11.198916,569
SHAPE01168,46.081837,11.198424,570
SHAPE01168,46.08174,11.198215,571
SHAPE01168,46.08169,11.198012,572
SHAPE01168,46.081676,11.197817,573
SHAPE01168,46.081707,11.197351,574
SHAPE01168,46.081806,11.196966,575
SHAPE01168,46.081894,11.19637,576
SHAPE01168,46.081955,11.195724,577
SHAPE01168,46.08197,11.195564,578
SHAPE01168,46.082195,11.192871,579
SHAPE01168,46.082275,11.191695,580
SHAPE01168,46.082443,11.190207,581
SHAPE01168,46.08247,11.189905,582
SHAPE01168,46.082485,11.189584,583
SHAPE01168,46.08249,11.189304,584
SHAPE01168,46.08249,11.189064,585
SHAPE01168,46.082485,11.188955,586
SHAPE01168,46.082462,11.18851,587
SHAPE01168,46.08242,11.188087,588
SHAPE01168,46.08239,11.187764,589
SHAPE01168,46.082314,11.187086,590
SHAPE01168,46.08229,11.186514,591
SHAPE01168,46.082317,11.186071,592
SHAPE01168,46.08246,11.185535,593
SHAPE01168,46.082687,11.184918,594
SHAPE01168,46.083023,11.18403,595
SHAPE01168,46.083187,11.183597,596
SHAPE01168,46.083263,11.183387,597
SHAPE01168,46.083374,11.182974,598
SHAPE01168,46.083416,11.182534,599
SHAPE01168,46.083397,11.181993,600
SHAPE01168,46.08328,11.181336,601
SHAPE01168,46.083176,11.180739,602
SHAPE01168,46.083126,11.180036,603
SHAPE01168,46.083107,11.178992,604
SHAPE01168,46.083107,11.178184,605
SHAPE01168,46.08309,11.177702,606
SHAPE01168,46.08307,11.177375,607
SHAPE01168,46.082966,11.176459,608
SHAPE01168,46.081406,11.1631,609
SHAPE01168,46.08131,11.162646,610
SHAPE01168,46.08117,11.162161,611
SHAPE01168,46.081024,11.161762,612
SHAPE01168,46.080822,11.161262,613
SHAPE01168,46.080536,11.160671,614
SHAPE01168,46.080193,11.160018,615
SHAPE01168,46.079926,11.159546,616
SHAPE01168,46.079777,11.159308,617
SHAPE01168,46.07918,11.158525,618
SHAPE01168,46.079018,11.158257,619
SHAPE01168,46.078896,11.157972,620
SHAPE01168,46.07841,11.15668,621
SHAPE01168,46.078022,11.15554,622
SHAPE01168,46.077805,11.154761,623
SHAPE01168,46.07771,11.154423,624
SHAPE01168,46.077652,11.154182,625
SHAPE01168,46.07761,11.153974,626
SHAPE01168,46.0776,11.15378,627
SHAPE01168,46.07761,11.153629,628
SHAPE01168,46.07762,11.153503,629
SHAPE01168,46.07769,11.15321,630
SHAPE01168,46.077713,11.152947,631
SHAPE01168,46.077705,11.15279,632
SHAPE01168,46.077667,11.152608,633
SHAPE01168,46.077606,11.152444,634
SHAPE01168,46.077515,11.152287,635
SHAPE01168,46.077415,11.152181,636
SHAPE01168,46.077274,11.152089,637
SHAPE01168,46.076683,11.151881,638
SHAPE01168,46.07618,11.151572,639
SHAPE01168,46.075752,11.151112,640
SHAPE01168,46.075623,11.15092,641
SHAPE01168,46.075596,11.150845,642
SHAPE01168,46.075554,11.150775,643
SHAPE01168,46.075512,11.150723,644
SHAPE01168,46.075447,11.150681,645
SHAPE01168,46.0754,11.150668,646
SHAPE01168,46.07537,11.150666,647
SHAPE01168,46.07535,11.150668,648
SHAPE01168,46.075207,11.150528,649
SHAPE01168,46.0749,11.150044,650
SHAPE01168,46.074795,11.14994,651
SHAPE01168,46.074673,11.149872,652
SHAPE01168,46.074524,11.149862,653
SHAPE01168,46.074306,11.149939,654
SHAPE01168,46.07396,11.150218,655
SHAPE01168,46.073906,11.150262,656
SHAPE01168,46.073906,11.150262,657
SHAPE01168,46.073856,11.150304,658
SHAPE01168,46.073826,11.15034,659
SHAPE01168,46.073513,11.150623,660
SHAPE01168,46.073452,11.150666,661
SHAPE01168,46.073383,11.150679,662
SHAPE01168,46.073307,11.150666,663
SHAPE01168,46.073227,11.150636,664
SHAPE01168,46.072983,11.150453,665
SHAPE01168,46.072624,11.150158,666
SHAPE01168,46.072544,11.150058,667
SHAPE01168,46.072464,11.149935,668
SHAPE01168,46.072094,11.149261,669
SHAPE01168,46.07164,11.14844,670
SHAPE01168,46.071514,11.148231,671
SHAPE01168,46.071472,11.148108,672
SHAPE01168,46.071445,11.147997,673
SHAPE01168,46.071457,11.147453,674
SHAPE01168,46.07142,11.14687,675
SHAPE01168,46.07132,11.145803,676
SHAPE01168,46.0713,11.14563,677
SHAPE01168,46.071274,11.145498,678
SHAPE01168,46.07121,11.145386,679
SHAPE01168,46.071114,11.145259,680
SHAPE01168,46.070683,11.144699,681
SHAPE01168,46.070644,11.14458,682
SHAPE01168,46.070667,11.144428,683
SHAPE01168,46.07087,11.143708,684
SHAPE01168,46.070923,11.143491,685
SHAPE01168,46.07095,11.14336,686
SHAPE01168,46.07095,11.143231,687
SHAPE01168,46.070915,11.143104,688
SHAPE01168,46.070885,11.142986,689
SHAPE01168,46.07064,11.14249,690
SHAPE01168,46.07043,11.141983,691
SHAPE01168,46.070377,11.141834,692
SHAPE01168,46.07034,11.141683,693
SHAPE01168,46.070328,11.141567,694
SHAPE01168,46.070328,11.141459,695
SHAPE01168,46.07032,11.141326,696
SHAPE01168,46.07029,11.140772,697
SHAPE01168,46.07027,11.140556,698
SHAPE01168,46.070255,11.140423,699
SHAPE01168,46.070232,11.140307,700
SHAPE01168,46.07018,11.140064,701
SHAPE01168,46.07014,11.139934,702
SHAPE01168,46.070107,11.139854,703
SHAPE01168,46.070095,11.139832,704
SHAPE01168,46.070114,11.139801,705
SHAPE01168,46.070126,11.139764,706
SHAPE01168,46.070137,11.139725,707
SHAPE01168,46.070137,11.139684,708
SHAPE01168,46.070133,11.139643,709
SHAPE01168,46.07012,11.139604,710
SHAPE01168,46.070107,11.139568,711
SHAPE01168,46.070087,11.139539,712
SHAPE01168,46.070065,11.139516,713
SHAPE01168,46.070038,11.1395,714
SHAPE01168,46.07001,11.139492,715
SHAPE01168,46.06998,11.139493,716
SHAPE01168,46.069954,11.139502,717
SHAPE01168,46.06994,11.139473,718
SHAPE01168,46.069904,11.1394,719
SHAPE01168,46.06982,11.139293,720
SHAPE01168,46.06958,11.139059,721
SHAPE01168,46.069492,11.138956,722
SHAPE01168,46.06945,11.13889,723
SHAPE01168,46.069412,11.138814,724
SHAPE01168,46.06937,11.138707,725
SHAPE01168,46.069336,11.138596,726
SHAPE01168,46.06931,11.138487,727
SHAPE01168,46.06928,11.138354,728
SHAPE01168,46.06926,11.138222,729
SHAPE01168,46.069252,11.138093,730
SHAPE01168,46.06926,11.137988,731
SHAPE01168,46.069283,11.137895,732
SHAPE01168,46.06933,11.137778,733
SHAPE01168,46.069366,11.137715,734
SHAPE01168,46.069405,11.137668,735
SHAPE01168,46.069504,11.137597,736
SHAPE01168,46.06955,11.137572,737
SHAPE01168,46.06976,11.137497,738
SHAPE01168,46.0699,11.137434,739
SHAPE01168,46.069954,11.137401,740
SHAPE01168,46.07,11.137355,741
SHAPE01168,46.07003,11.137314,742
SHAPE01168,46.070057,11.137268,743
SHAPE01168,46.070072,11.137229,744
SHAPE01168,46.070087,11.137189,745
SHAPE01168,46.0701,11.137126,746
SHAPE01168,46.070107,11.137059,747
SHAPE01168,46.070107,11.136999,748
SHAPE01168,46.070103,11.136944,749
SHAPE01168,46.070095,11.136889,750
SHAPE01168,46.07008,11.136845,751
SHAPE01168,46.070065,11.136802,752
SHAPE01168,46.07005,11.136767,753
SHAPE01168,46.07003,11.136737,754
SHAPE01168,46.07001,11.136709,755
SHAPE01168,46.069996,11.136687,756
SHAPE01168,46.069977,11.136667,757
SHAPE01168,46.069954,11.136648,758
SHAPE01168,46.06993,11.136633,759
SHAPE01168,46.069878,11.136607,760
SHAPE01168,46.069183,11.136453,761
SHAPE01168,46.069187,11.136407,762
SHAPE01168,46.06919,11.136321,763
SHAPE01168,46.06919,11.136321,764
SHAPE01168,46.069187,11.136407,765
SHAPE01168,46.069183,11.136453,766
SHAPE01168,46.069176,11.136451,767
SHAPE01168,46.069115,11.136438,768
SHAPE01168,46.069008,11.136416,769
SHAPE01168,46.068813,11.136375,770
SHAPE01168,46.068665,11.136345,771
SHAPE01168,46.068104,11.136235,772
SHAPE01168,46.06797,11.136216,773
SHAPE01168,46.06775,11.136215,774
SHAPE01168,46.067398,11.136266,775
SHAPE01168,46.066833,11.136331,776
SHAPE01168,46.066658,11.136356,777
SHAPE01168,46.066578,11.136359,778
SHAPE01168,46.066517,11.136337,779
SHAPE01168,46.06641,11.13629,780
SHAPE01168,46.06634,11.136185,781
SHAPE01168,46.066257,11.136037,782
SHAPE01168,46.066124,11.135824,783
SHAPE01168,46.066025,11.135639,784
SHAPE01168,46.065987,11.135551,785
SHAPE01168,46.065956,11.135453,786
SHAPE01168,46.065807,11.134718,787
SHAPE01168,46.065773,11.134454,788
SHAPE01168,46.065777,11.134287,789
SHAPE01168,46.065784,11.134163,790
SHAPE01168,46.06582,11.133886,791
SHAPE01168,46.065853,11.133751,792
SHAPE01168,46.06589,11.133684,793
SHAPE01168,46.065952,11.133623,794
SHAPE01168,46.066193,11.133495,795
SHAPE01168,46.066246,11.133463,796
SHAPE01168,46.066303,11.133401,797
SHAPE01168,46.066364,11.133279,798
SHAPE01168,46.06641,11.133091,799
SHAPE01168,46.066418,11.132989,800
SHAPE01168,46.066418,11.132881,801
SHAPE01168,46.066406,11.132743,802
SHAPE01168,46.066387,11.132429,803
SHAPE01168,46.066387,11.132306,804
SHAPE01168,46.066418,11.132128,805
SHAPE01168,46.066544,11.131834,806
SHAPE01168,46.066605,11.131645,807
SHAPE01168,46.066723,11.131361,808
SHAPE01168,46.06692,11.130895,809
SHAPE01168,46.067055,11.13058,810
SHAPE01168,46.06717,11.130403,811
SHAPE01168,46.06763,11.129753,812
SHAPE01168,46.06769,11.129688,813
SHAPE01168,46.067764,11.12961,814
SHAPE01168,46.06792,11.12946,815
SHAPE01168,46.0682,11.129304,816
SHAPE01168,46.068653,11.129066,817
SHAPE01168,46.06896,11.128897,818
SHAPE01168,46.069275,11.128736,819
SHAPE01168,46.06961,11.128553,820
SHAPE01168,46.06965,11.128522,821
SHAPE01168,46.0697,11.128485,822
SHAPE01168,46.069733,11.128446,823
SHAPE01168,46.069763,11.128394,824
SHAPE01168,46.069786,11.128338,825
SHAPE01168,46.0698,11.128267,826
SHAPE01168,46.069813,11.12818,827
SHAPE01168,46.06982,11.128085,828
SHAPE01168,46.06983,11.127917,829
SHAPE01168,46.069798,11.127899,830
SHAPE01168,46.069527,11.127773,831
SHAPE01168,46.069668,11.127936,832
SHAPE01168,46.069733,11.128078,833
SHAPE01168,46.069744,11.128256,834
SHAPE01168,46.069733,11.128323,835
SHAPE01168,46.069733,11.128323,836
SHAPE01168,46.069717,11.128394,837
SHAPE01168,46.06965,11.128522,838
SHAPE01168,46.0697,11.128485,839
SHAPE01168,46.069733,11.128446,840
SHAPE01168,46.069763,11.128394,841
SHAPE01168,46.069786,11.128338,842
SHAPE01168,46.0698,11.128267,843
SHAPE01168,46.069813,11.12818,844
SHAPE01168,46.06982,11.128085,845
SHAPE01168,46.06983,11.127917,846
SHAPE01168,46.069798,11.127899,847
SHAPE01168,46.069527,11.127773,848
SHAPE01168,46.069164,11.127656,849
SHAPE01168,46.069046,11.1276,850
SHAPE01168,46.06903,11.127593,851
SHAPE01168,46.069057,11.127509,852
SHAPE01168,46.069084,11.127435,853
SHAPE01168,46.06911,11.127371,854
SHAPE01168,46.06917,11.12732,855
SHAPE01168,46.069233,11.127326,856
SHAPE01168,46.06937,11.127388,857
SHAPE01168,46.069424,11.127398,858
SHAPE01168,46.069458,11.127392,859
SHAPE01168,46.069572,11.127302,860
SHAPE01168,46.06963,11.127284,861
SHAPE01168,46.069668,11.127285,862
SHAPE01168,46.069805,11.127316,863
SHAPE01168,46.06992,11.127329,864
SHAPE01168,46.06998,11.127309,865
SHAPE01168,46.070065,11.127234,866
SHAPE01168,46.070248,11.127061,867
SHAPE01168,46.070534,11.126796,868
SHAPE01168,46.07059,11.126752,869
SHAPE01168,46.070904,11.126624,870
SHAPE01168,46.071148,11.126475,871
SHAPE01168,46.071636,11.126153,872
SHAPE01168,46.071804,11.126022,873
SHAPE01168,46.071922,11.125931,874
SHAPE01168,46.071953,11.125902,875
SHAPE01168,46.071983,11.125863,876
SHAPE01168,46.07201,11.125799,877
SHAPE01168,46.072025,11.125746,878
SHAPE01168,46.072044,11.125662,879
SHAPE01168,46.072124,11.1252,880
SHAPE01168,46.07213,11.125175,881
SHAPE01168,46.072132,11.125168,882
SHAPE01168,46.072144,11.12508,883
SHAPE01168,46.07218,11.124915,884
SHAPE01168,46.07223,11.1248,885
SHAPE01168,46.072277,11.12467,886
SHAPE01168,46.072453,11.124124,887
SHAPE01168,46.072502,11.123969,888
SHAPE01168,46.07255,11.123805,889
SHAPE01168,46.072582,11.123718,890
SHAPE01168,46.07274,11.123216,891
SHAPE01168,46.073025,11.122311,892
SHAPE01168,46.07305,11.122234,893
SHAPE01168,46.073074,11.122164,894
SHAPE01168,46.073097,11.122097,895
SHAPE01168,46.073235,11.121681,896
SHAPE01168,46.073257,11.121611,897
SHAPE01168,46.07341,11.121161,898
SHAPE01168,46.073498,11.120897,899
SHAPE01168,46.073494,11.120835,900
SHAPE01168,46.073475,11.12076,901
SHAPE01168,46.073444,11.120714,902
SHAPE01168,46.073395,11.120672,903
SHAPE01168,46.072792,11.120269,904
SHAPE01168,46.07276,11.120244,905
SHAPE01168,46.07269,11.120191,906
SHAPE01168,46.072582,11.120125,907
SHAPE01168,46.072582,11.120125,908
SHAPE01168,46.072475,11.120068,909
SHAPE01168,46.07237,11.120052,910
SHAPE01168,46.072235,11.120033,911
SHAPE01168,46.07195,11.119844,912
SHAPE01168,46.071877,11.119789,913
SHAPE01168,46.071507,11.119497,914
SHAPE01168,46.071457,11.119494,915
SHAPE01168,46.07112,11.119544,916
SHAPE01168,46.07101,11.119562,917
SHAPE01168,46.07065,11.119629,918
SHAPE01168,46.070553,11.119548,919
SHAPE01168,46.070503,11.119469,920
SHAPE01168,46.070457,11.119332,921
SHAPE01168,46.070248,11.118614,922
SHAPE01169,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE01169,45.758892,10.996408,2
SHAPE01169,45.75878,10.996486,3
SHAPE01169,45.75817,10.996035,4
SHAPE01169,45.758076,10.995968,5
SHAPE01169,45.75798,10.99593,6
SHAPE01169,45.757866,10.995955,7
SHAPE01169,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE01169,45.75772,10.996119,9
SHAPE01169,45.75762,10.996305,10
SHAPE01169,45.757526,10.996506,11
SHAPE01169,45.756397,10.998874,12
SHAPE01169,45.756596,10.999019,13
SHAPE01169,45.756596,10.999019,14
SHAPE01169,45.756783,10.999158,15
SHAPE01169,45.757076,10.999373,16
SHAPE01169,45.7575,10.999882,17
SHAPE01169,45.757763,11.000238,18
SHAPE01169,45.75778,11.00026,19
SHAPE01169,45.75808,11.000598,20
SHAPE01169,45.75812,11.000644,21
SHAPE01169,45.758327,11.000869,22
SHAPE01169,45.758327,11.000869,23
SHAPE01169,45.75868,11.001249,24
SHAPE01169,45.759113,11.001735,25
SHAPE01169,45.75929,11.001929,26
SHAPE01169,45.75956,11.002218,27
SHAPE01169,45.76005,11.002682,28
SHAPE01169,45.762066,11.00465,29
SHAPE01169,45.762066,11.00465,30
SHAPE01169,45.762356,11.004931,31
SHAPE01169,45.762474,11.00508,32
SHAPE01169,45.76247,11.005135,33
SHAPE01169,45.76249,11.005233,34
SHAPE01169,45.76252,11.005291,35
SHAPE01169,45.762566,11.005328,36
SHAPE01169,45.76261,11.005342,37
SHAPE01169,45.762676,11.005325,38
SHAPE01169,45.7628,11.005388,39
SHAPE01169,45.763996,11.006557,40
SHAPE01169,45.764614,11.006986,41
SHAPE01169,45.765045,11.007166,42
SHAPE01169,45.766724,11.007535,43
SHAPE01169,45.76732,11.007844,44
SHAPE01169,45.76849,11.009068,45
SHAPE01169,45.76916,11.00973,46
SHAPE01169,45.76985,11.010333,47
SHAPE01169,45.76992,11.01039,48
SHAPE01169,45.76992,11.01039,49
SHAPE01169,45.769947,11.01041,50
SHAPE01169,45.77117,11.011341,51
SHAPE01169,45.771786,11.01181,52
SHAPE01169,45.772076,11.012013,53
SHAPE01169,45.77242,11.012206,54
SHAPE01169,45.772713,11.012346,55
SHAPE01169,45.773018,11.012464,56
SHAPE01169,45.77353,11.012671,57
SHAPE01169,45.77353,11.012671,58
SHAPE01169,45.773613,11.012705,59
SHAPE01169,45.77794,11.014441,60
SHAPE01169,45.77797,11.014453,61
SHAPE01169,45.77797,11.014453,62
SHAPE01169,45.778187,11.01454,63
SHAPE01169,45.7786,11.01474,64
SHAPE01169,45.77962,11.015229,65
SHAPE01169,45.780647,11.015727,66
SHAPE01169,45.78096,11.015876,67
SHAPE01169,45.781055,11.015921,68
SHAPE01169,45.781055,11.015921,69
SHAPE01169,45.78126,11.016019,70
SHAPE01169,45.782257,11.016497,71
SHAPE01169,45.782597,11.01671,72
SHAPE01169,45.7833,11.017199,73
SHAPE01169,45.783806,11.017648,74
SHAPE01169,45.784256,11.018066,75
SHAPE01169,45.784515,11.018263,76
SHAPE01169,45.78469,11.018368,77
SHAPE01169,45.784866,11.018461,78
SHAPE01169,45.785046,11.018559,79
SHAPE01169,45.785046,11.018559,80
SHAPE01169,45.7851,11.018589,81
SHAPE01169,45.785343,11.018722,82
SHAPE01169,45.785465,11.018805,83
SHAPE01169,45.785645,11.018942,84
SHAPE01169,45.78578,11.019068,85
SHAPE01169,45.786335,11.019628,86
SHAPE01169,45.78697,11.020267,87
SHAPE01169,45.787235,11.020541,88
SHAPE01169,45.787502,11.02081,89
SHAPE01169,45.787643,11.020944,90
SHAPE01169,45.787785,11.021063,91
SHAPE01169,45.787952,11.021177,92
SHAPE01169,45.78811,11.02125,93
SHAPE01169,45.788258,11.021306,94
SHAPE01169,45.788418,11.021337,95
SHAPE01169,45.78857,11.02135,96
SHAPE01169,45.788742,11.021344,97
SHAPE01169,45.788982,11.021301,98
SHAPE01169,45.789276,11.021236,99
SHAPE01169,45.789776,11.021128,100
SHAPE01169,45.790016,11.021075,101
SHAPE01169,45.790268,11.021023,102
SHAPE01169,45.79047,11.021016,103
SHAPE01169,45.790703,11.021032,104
SHAPE01169,45.79094,11.021064,105
SHAPE01169,45.791412,11.021172,106
SHAPE01169,45.791645,11.021225,107
SHAPE01169,45.791756,11.021249,108
SHAPE01169,45.791992,11.021306,109
SHAPE01169,45.792095,11.021463,110
SHAPE01169,45.792507,11.021863,111
SHAPE01169,45.79361,11.022822,112
SHAPE01169,45.79361,11.022822,113
SHAPE01169,45.793827,11.023012,114
SHAPE01169,45.794514,11.02363,115
SHAPE01169,45.794754,11.023887,116
SHAPE01169,45.7952,11.024533,117
SHAPE01169,45.795303,11.02465,118
SHAPE01169,45.795425,11.024742,119
SHAPE01169,45.795757,11.02483,120
SHAPE01169,45.796234,11.024911,121
SHAPE01169,45.7965,11.024952,122
SHAPE01169,45.79661,11.024971,123
SHAPE01169,45.797043,11.02499,124
SHAPE01169,45.797043,11.02499,125
SHAPE01169,45.7971,11.024993,126
SHAPE01169,45.797287,11.025002,127
SHAPE01169,45.797733,11.024942,128
SHAPE01169,45.798084,11.024864,129
SHAPE01169,45.79826,11.024763,130
SHAPE01169,45.79861,11.024608,131
SHAPE01169,45.798756,11.024483,132
SHAPE01169,45.79894,11.024277,133
SHAPE01169,45.799026,11.0242,134
SHAPE01169,45.7993,11.024021,135
SHAPE01169,45.79956,11.023835,136
SHAPE01169,45.799892,11.023615,137
SHAPE01169,45.799892,11.023615,138
SHAPE01169,45.800076,11.023494,139
SHAPE01169,45.800278,11.023382,140
SHAPE01169,45.800426,11.023372,141
SHAPE01169,45.800602,11.023376,142
SHAPE01169,45.800808,11.023437,143
SHAPE01169,45.801285,11.02363,144
SHAPE01169,45.801464,11.023725,145
SHAPE01169,45.801804,11.02387,146
SHAPE01169,45.80199,11.023938,147
SHAPE01169,45.80215,11.023952,148
SHAPE01169,45.80235,11.023914,149
SHAPE01169,45.802494,11.023852,150
SHAPE01169,45.80294,11.023471,151
SHAPE01169,45.802982,11.023441,152
SHAPE01169,45.803505,11.022997,153
SHAPE01169,45.803684,11.022673,154
SHAPE01169,45.803814,11.022351,155
SHAPE01169,45.803955,11.021909,156
SHAPE01169,45.804333,11.020376,157
SHAPE01169,45.80462,11.019519,158
SHAPE01169,45.804703,11.01926,159
SHAPE01169,45.80478,11.019082,160
SHAPE01169,45.80522,11.018537,161
SHAPE01169,45.80539,11.018316,162
SHAPE01169,45.80551,11.018167,163
SHAPE01169,45.80571,11.018103,164
SHAPE01169,45.805893,11.018003,165
SHAPE01169,45.806053,11.017888,166
SHAPE01169,45.80638,11.017627,167
SHAPE01169,45.806595,11.017437,168
SHAPE01169,45.806633,11.017403,169
SHAPE01169,45.806633,11.017403,170
SHAPE01169,45.80751,11.016626,171
SHAPE01169,45.808292,11.015878,172
SHAPE01169,45.80864,11.015547,173
SHAPE01169,45.808754,11.015441,174
SHAPE01169,45.809284,11.014942,175
SHAPE01169,45.809307,11.01492,176
SHAPE01169,45.809517,11.014717,177
SHAPE01169,45.809517,11.014717,178
SHAPE01169,45.809654,11.014583,179
SHAPE01169,45.81001,11.014272,180
SHAPE01169,45.810406,11.013999,181
SHAPE01169,45.81052,11.013939,182
SHAPE01169,45.81054,11.013928,183
SHAPE01169,45.811142,11.013638,184
SHAPE01169,45.811802,11.013339,185
SHAPE01169,45.81434,11.012462,186
SHAPE01169,45.81634,11.011869,187
SHAPE01169,45.818398,11.011175,188
SHAPE01169,45.818535,11.011146,189
SHAPE01169,45.820007,11.010852,190
SHAPE01169,45.820644,11.01075,191
SHAPE01169,45.82283,11.01058,192
SHAPE01169,45.823086,11.010593,193
SHAPE01169,45.82393,11.010699,194
SHAPE01169,45.82503,11.01086,195
SHAPE01169,45.825714,11.010944,196
SHAPE01169,45.82575,11.010949,197
SHAPE01169,45.82575,11.010949,198
SHAPE01169,45.827633,11.011206,199
SHAPE01169,45.829357,11.011424,200
SHAPE01169,45.82967,11.01145,201
SHAPE01169,45.830025,11.011374,202
SHAPE01169,45.830353,11.011247,203
SHAPE01169,45.831406,11.010694,204
SHAPE01169,45.831657,11.010564,205
SHAPE01169,45.831757,11.010521,206
SHAPE01169,45.831974,11.010455,207
SHAPE01169,45.832302,11.010404,208
SHAPE01169,45.832867,11.010371,209
SHAPE01169,45.833992,11.010328,210
SHAPE01169,45.83531,11.010555,211
SHAPE01169,45.835335,11.010559,212
SHAPE01169,45.836018,11.010694,213
SHAPE01169,45.836185,11.010721,214
SHAPE01169,45.836315,11.010799,215
SHAPE01169,45.836582,11.011005,216
SHAPE01169,45.83664,11.011027,217
SHAPE01169,45.836704,11.011054,218
SHAPE01169,45.836853,11.011085,219
SHAPE01169,45.836956,11.011074,220
SHAPE01169,45.83704,11.011046,221
SHAPE01169,45.837135,11.011001,222
SHAPE01169,45.837208,11.010941,223
SHAPE01169,45.837288,11.010875,224
SHAPE01169,45.83751,11.010687,225
SHAPE01169,45.837536,11.010613,226
SHAPE01169,45.837532,11.010575,227
SHAPE01169,45.837513,11.010545,228
SHAPE01169,45.83745,11.010509,229
SHAPE01169,45.837376,11.01052,230
SHAPE01169,45.837376,11.01052,231
SHAPE01169,45.83689,11.010594,232
SHAPE01169,45.83654,11.010666,233
SHAPE01169,45.836308,11.010734,234
SHAPE01169,45.836185,11.010721,235
SHAPE01169,45.836315,11.010799,236
SHAPE01169,45.836582,11.011005,237
SHAPE01169,45.83664,11.011027,238
SHAPE01169,45.836704,11.011054,239
SHAPE01169,45.836853,11.011085,240
SHAPE01169,45.836956,11.011074,241
SHAPE01169,45.83704,11.011046,242
SHAPE01169,45.837135,11.011001,243
SHAPE01169,45.837208,11.010941,244
SHAPE01169,45.837288,11.010875,245
SHAPE01169,45.83751,11.010687,246
SHAPE01169,45.83759,11.010623,247
SHAPE01169,45.837822,11.010427,248
SHAPE01169,45.838398,11.010221,249
SHAPE01169,45.838673,11.010122,250
SHAPE01169,45.8387,11.010115,251
SHAPE01169,45.83899,11.010043,252
SHAPE01169,45.839348,11.009915,253
SHAPE01169,45.8397,11.009744,254
SHAPE01169,45.84005,11.009581,255
SHAPE01169,45.84038,11.009398,256
SHAPE01169,45.84072,11.009197,257
SHAPE01169,45.840862,11.009059,258
SHAPE01169,45.841156,11.008731,259
SHAPE01169,45.84123,11.008613,260
SHAPE01169,45.841293,11.008515,261
SHAPE01169,45.841415,11.008344,262
SHAPE01169,45.841415,11.008344,263
SHAPE01169,45.841595,11.008085,264
SHAPE01169,45.841698,11.00799,265
SHAPE01169,45.841778,11.007937,266
SHAPE01169,45.84191,11.00785,267
SHAPE01169,45.84199,11.007808,268
SHAPE01169,45.842094,11.007748,269
SHAPE01169,45.84217,11.00772,270
SHAPE01169,45.842197,11.00771,271
SHAPE01169,45.842274,11.007697,272
SHAPE01169,45.842453,11.007672,273
SHAPE01169,45.84254,11.007667,274
SHAPE01169,45.842594,11.007668,275
SHAPE01169,45.842705,11.007686,276
SHAPE01169,45.84284,11.007711,277
SHAPE01169,45.842873,11.007718,278
SHAPE01169,45.842964,11.00776,279
SHAPE01169,45.84298,11.007769,280
SHAPE01169,45.8431,11.007841,281
SHAPE01169,45.8432,11.007936,282
SHAPE01169,45.84325,11.007987,283
SHAPE01169,45.843334,11.00808,284
SHAPE01169,45.84345,11.0082,285
SHAPE01169,45.843628,11.00841,286
SHAPE01169,45.843674,11.008501,287
SHAPE01169,45.843674,11.008501,288
SHAPE01169,45.843628,11.00841,289
SHAPE01169,45.843822,11.008572,290
SHAPE01169,45.845154,11.009697,291
SHAPE01169,45.84633,11.010604,292
SHAPE01169,45.846474,11.010719,293
SHAPE01169,45.847168,11.011268,294
SHAPE01169,45.84732,11.011384,295
SHAPE01169,45.84738,11.011431,296
SHAPE01169,45.84738,11.011431,297
SHAPE01169,45.847824,11.01177,298
SHAPE01169,45.848316,11.012151,299
SHAPE01169,45.84849,11.012216,300
SHAPE01169,45.848656,11.012276,301
SHAPE01169,45.84886,11.012358,302
SHAPE01169,45.849236,11.012561,303
SHAPE01169,45.849617,11.012769,304
SHAPE01169,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE01169,45.84985,11.012865,306
SHAPE01169,45.849957,11.012848,307
SHAPE01169,45.850056,11.012839,308
SHAPE01169,45.850174,11.012821,309
SHAPE01169,45.8503,11.012819,310
SHAPE01169,45.85037,11.012857,311
SHAPE01169,45.85043,11.01292,312
SHAPE01169,45.850475,11.012985,313
SHAPE01169,45.85045,11.013083,314
SHAPE01169,45.850452,11.013183,315
SHAPE01169,45.85049,11.013271,316
SHAPE01169,45.85054,11.01332,317
SHAPE01169,45.850594,11.013339,318
SHAPE01169,45.850643,11.013336,319
SHAPE01169,45.85069,11.013297,320
SHAPE01169,45.85073,11.013237,321
SHAPE01169,45.850895,11.013141,322
SHAPE01169,45.8511,11.013097,323
SHAPE01169,45.85143,11.013101,324
SHAPE01169,45.851707,11.0131,325
SHAPE01169,45.85195,11.013109,326
SHAPE01169,45.852077,11.013153,327
SHAPE01169,45.85231,11.013267,328
SHAPE01169,45.852417,11.013347,329
SHAPE01169,45.852543,11.013451,330
SHAPE01169,45.852688,11.013598,331
SHAPE01169,45.852806,11.013752,332
SHAPE01169,45.8532,11.01428,333
SHAPE01169,45.85359,11.014882,334
SHAPE01169,45.853676,11.015034,335
SHAPE01169,45.853886,11.0154,336
SHAPE01169,45.853893,11.015416,337
SHAPE01169,45.853893,11.015416,338
SHAPE01169,45.85398,11.015595,339
SHAPE01169,45.854065,11.015784,340
SHAPE01169,45.854378,11.016639,341
SHAPE01169,45.854538,11.017095,342
SHAPE01169,45.854702,11.017548,343
SHAPE01169,45.85476,11.017722,344
SHAPE01169,45.85487,11.017994,345
SHAPE01169,45.854977,11.01823,346
SHAPE01169,45.855103,11.018472,347
SHAPE01169,45.855206,11.018641,348
SHAPE01169,45.85533,11.018833,349
SHAPE01169,45.85542,11.018956,350
SHAPE01169,45.855522,11.019085,351
SHAPE01169,45.855747,11.01932,352
SHAPE01169,45.85592,11.019468,353
SHAPE01169,45.856728,11.01998,354
SHAPE01169,45.857334,11.020374,355
SHAPE01169,45.857685,11.020708,356
SHAPE01169,45.85781,11.020854,357
SHAPE01169,45.857956,11.021048,358
SHAPE01169,45.8581,11.02126,359
SHAPE01169,45.858276,11.021549,360
SHAPE01169,45.858727,11.022362,361
SHAPE01169,45.858875,11.022635,362
SHAPE01169,45.858932,11.022752,363
SHAPE01169,45.859238,11.023349,364
SHAPE01169,45.85934,11.023564,365
SHAPE01169,45.859394,11.023675,366
SHAPE01169,45.859646,11.024152,367
SHAPE01169,45.859863,11.024572,368
SHAPE01169,45.860004,11.024822,369
SHAPE01169,45.860336,11.025304,370
SHAPE01169,45.86057,11.025596,371
SHAPE01169,45.86062,11.025645,372
SHAPE01169,45.86067,11.025701,373
SHAPE01169,45.8609,11.025952,374
SHAPE01169,45.861115,11.026144,375
SHAPE01169,45.8616,11.026511,376
SHAPE01169,45.86203,11.026802,377
SHAPE01169,45.862583,11.027152,378
SHAPE01169,45.862988,11.027503,379
SHAPE01169,45.86308,11.027599,380
SHAPE01169,45.86312,11.027637,381
SHAPE01169,45.86313,11.027719,382
SHAPE01169,45.863155,11.027792,383
SHAPE01169,45.8632,11.027848,384
SHAPE01169,45.863255,11.02788,385
SHAPE01169,45.86331,11.027884,386
SHAPE01169,45.86337,11.027861,387
SHAPE01169,45.86364,11.028165,388
SHAPE01169,45.864155,11.028942,389
SHAPE01169,45.864155,11.028942,390
SHAPE01169,45.864277,11.02913,391
SHAPE01169,45.864307,11.029182,392
SHAPE01169,45.864735,11.029818,393
SHAPE01169,45.864933,11.030038,394
SHAPE01169,45.865074,11.030133,395
SHAPE01169,45.865135,11.030168,396
SHAPE01169,45.865192,11.030194,397
SHAPE01169,45.865448,11.030266,398
SHAPE01169,45.86582,11.030341,399
SHAPE01169,45.866375,11.030458,400
SHAPE01169,45.866623,11.030581,401
SHAPE01169,45.866657,11.030425,402
SHAPE01169,45.866844,11.029516,403
SHAPE01169,45.866394,11.029469,404
SHAPE01169,45.866375,11.029542,405
SHAPE01169,45.866314,11.029719,406
SHAPE01169,45.86626,11.029789,407
SHAPE01169,45.86626,11.029789,408
SHAPE01169,45.866314,11.029719,409
SHAPE01169,45.866375,11.029542,410
SHAPE01169,45.866394,11.029469,411
SHAPE01169,45.866844,11.029516,412
SHAPE01169,45.866863,11.029427,413
SHAPE01169,45.866886,11.029316,414
SHAPE01169,45.86699,11.028659,415
SHAPE01169,45.867832,11.028808,416
SHAPE01169,45.868267,11.028939,417
SHAPE01169,45.868816,11.029214,418
SHAPE01169,45.869263,11.029469,419
SHAPE01169,45.87,11.029879,420
SHAPE01169,45.86994,11.030059,421
SHAPE01169,45.869926,11.030358,422
SHAPE01169,45.869907,11.031068,423
SHAPE01169,45.870106,11.031076,424
SHAPE01169,45.870106,11.031076,425
SHAPE01169,45.8703,11.031085,426
SHAPE01169,45.870846,11.0311,427
SHAPE01169,45.8712,11.031125,428
SHAPE01169,45.87145,11.031161,429
SHAPE01169,45.872658,11.031353,430
SHAPE01169,45.872795,11.031383,431
SHAPE01169,45.87283,11.031411,432
SHAPE01169,45.872868,11.031425,433
SHAPE01169,45.872906,11.031424,434
SHAPE01169,45.87294,11.031406,435
SHAPE01169,45.873005,11.031434,436
SHAPE01169,45.87321,11.03144,437
SHAPE01169,45.87383,11.031557,438
SHAPE01169,45.874523,11.03167,439
SHAPE01169,45.875328,11.031816,440
SHAPE01169,45.875793,11.0319,441
SHAPE01169,45.875862,11.031912,442
SHAPE01169,45.87592,11.031922,443
SHAPE01169,45.87617,11.03196,444
SHAPE01169,45.87617,11.03196,445
SHAPE01169,45.87649,11.032007,446
SHAPE01169,45.876617,11.032024,447
SHAPE01169,45.87685,11.032142,448
SHAPE01169,45.87692,11.032171,449
SHAPE01169,45.876938,11.032214,450
SHAPE01169,45.87696,11.032247,451
SHAPE01169,45.87699,11.032267,452
SHAPE01169,45.877026,11.032272,453
SHAPE01169,45.87722,11.032428,454
SHAPE01169,45.877453,11.032681,455
SHAPE01169,45.877754,11.033023,456
SHAPE01169,45.87778,11.033051,457
SHAPE01169,45.87784,11.033154,458
SHAPE01169,45.877926,11.033197,459
SHAPE01169,45.87863,11.033998,460
SHAPE01169,45.87899,11.034382,461
SHAPE01169,45.879025,11.03442,462
SHAPE01169,45.879402,11.034791,463
SHAPE01169,45.879604,11.034999,464
SHAPE01169,45.88015,11.035599,465
SHAPE01169,45.880596,11.036201,466
SHAPE01169,45.88071,11.036379,467
SHAPE01169,45.880787,11.036495,468
SHAPE01169,45.881012,11.036842,469
SHAPE01169,45.881077,11.036938,470
SHAPE01169,45.88133,11.037303,471
SHAPE01169,45.8815,11.037558,472
SHAPE01169,45.881985,11.038303,473
SHAPE01169,45.881985,11.038303,474
SHAPE01169,45.882126,11.038518,475
SHAPE01169,45.882298,11.038771,476
SHAPE01169,45.88234,11.038833,477
SHAPE01169,45.88233,11.038869,478
SHAPE01169,45.88234,11.038905,479
SHAPE01169,45.88236,11.038933,480
SHAPE01169,45.88238,11.038944,481
SHAPE01169,45.88241,11.038937,482
SHAPE01169,45.88243,11.038905,483
SHAPE01169,45.882435,11.038861,484
SHAPE01169,45.882423,11.03882,485
SHAPE01169,45.882507,11.038768,486
SHAPE01169,45.88297,11.038688,487
SHAPE01169,45.88352,11.038655,488
SHAPE01169,45.883636,11.038642,489
SHAPE01169,45.883694,11.038605,490
SHAPE01169,45.883873,11.038494,491
SHAPE01169,45.88423,11.038257,492
SHAPE01169,45.884274,11.038236,493
SHAPE01169,45.8843,11.03822,494
SHAPE01169,45.88452,11.038074,495
SHAPE01169,45.884563,11.038034,496
SHAPE01169,45.884624,11.037994,497
SHAPE01169,45.88473,11.037926,498
SHAPE01169,45.88497,11.037766,499
SHAPE01169,45.885067,11.037703,500
SHAPE01169,45.885067,11.037703,501
SHAPE01169,45.88532,11.037539,502
SHAPE01169,45.885666,11.037284,503
SHAPE01169,45.885986,11.037107,504
SHAPE01169,45.88627,11.037002,505
SHAPE01169,45.88701,11.036858,506
SHAPE01169,45.887077,11.036849,507
SHAPE01169,45.887074,11.036718,508
SHAPE01169,45.887066,11.036634,509
SHAPE01169,45.88706,11.03642,510
SHAPE01169,45.88705,11.036108,511
SHAPE01169,45.887047,11.035899,512
SHAPE01169,45.887062,11.035684,513
SHAPE01169,45.887074,11.035437,514
SHAPE01169,45.88709,11.035419,515
SHAPE01169,45.887104,11.035399,516
SHAPE01169,45.88712,11.035376,517
SHAPE01169,45.887135,11.035323,518
SHAPE01169,45.887142,11.03529,519
SHAPE01169,45.887142,11.035251,520
SHAPE01169,45.88713,11.035191,521
SHAPE01169,45.887146,11.034952,522
SHAPE01169,45.887154,11.034903,523
SHAPE01169,45.887226,11.034539,524
SHAPE01169,45.887226,11.034539,525
SHAPE01169,45.887154,11.034903,526
SHAPE01169,45.887146,11.034952,527
SHAPE01169,45.887096,11.035118,528
SHAPE01169,45.887062,11.035086,529
SHAPE01169,45.88702,11.035069,530
SHAPE01169,45.886986,11.03507,531
SHAPE01169,45.886932,11.035097,532
SHAPE01169,45.88686,11.035062,533
SHAPE01169,45.886784,11.034983,534
SHAPE01169,45.886772,11.034801,535
SHAPE01169,45.88671,11.034412,536
SHAPE01169,45.886673,11.034125,537
SHAPE01169,45.88666,11.033973,538
SHAPE01169,45.88666,11.03396,539
SHAPE01169,45.88666,11.03391,540
SHAPE01169,45.88666,11.033834,541
SHAPE01169,45.886665,11.033736,542
SHAPE01169,45.886665,11.033647,543
SHAPE01169,45.88668,11.033449,544
SHAPE01169,45.88669,11.033372,545
SHAPE01169,45.886696,11.033302,546
SHAPE01169,45.886715,11.033268,547
SHAPE01169,45.886726,11.033226,548
SHAPE01169,45.886726,11.033181,549
SHAPE01169,45.886784,11.033154,550
SHAPE01169,45.886818,11.033149,551
SHAPE01169,45.886894,11.033157,552
SHAPE01169,45.88738,11.033216,553
SHAPE01169,45.887596,11.033259,554
SHAPE01169,45.887833,11.033342,555
SHAPE01169,45.88808,11.033437,556
SHAPE01169,45.888325,11.033536,557
SHAPE01169,45.88869,11.033694,558
SHAPE01169,45.889263,11.033818,559
SHAPE01169,45.889427,11.033857,560
SHAPE01169,45.889984,11.033973,561
SHAPE01169,45.890423,11.034215,562
SHAPE01169,45.890533,11.034298,563
SHAPE01169,45.890583,11.034336,564
SHAPE01169,45.890636,11.034385,565
SHAPE01169,45.890682,11.034444,566
SHAPE01169,45.8907,11.034469,567
SHAPE01169,45.890724,11.034527,568
SHAPE01169,45.890736,11.034587,569
SHAPE01169,45.890762,11.034714,570
SHAPE01169,45.89077,11.034789,571
SHAPE01169,45.89079,11.034861,572
SHAPE01169,45.89082,11.034921,573
SHAPE01169,45.89086,11.034966,574
SHAPE01169,45.89091,11.034992,575
SHAPE01169,45.89096,11.034999,576
SHAPE01169,45.89101,11.034986,577
SHAPE01169,45.891056,11.034954,578
SHAPE01169,45.89109,11.034911,579
SHAPE01169,45.891117,11.034858,580
SHAPE01169,45.891136,11.034796,581
SHAPE01169,45.891144,11.034731,582
SHAPE01169,45.891132,11.03464,583
SHAPE01169,45.8911,11.034559,584
SHAPE01169,45.891052,11.034497,585
SHAPE01169,45.89103,11.034477,586
SHAPE01169,45.891,11.034464,587
SHAPE01169,45.89097,11.034457,588
SHAPE01169,45.890923,11.03446,589
SHAPE01169,45.890873,11.03448,590
SHAPE01169,45.890797,11.034415,591
SHAPE01169,45.890747,11.034375,592
SHAPE01169,45.89073,11.034368,593
SHAPE01169,45.890614,11.034236,594
SHAPE01169,45.890522,11.03416,595
SHAPE01169,45.89045,11.034108,596
SHAPE01169,45.890385,11.034075,597
SHAPE01169,45.890244,11.034032,598
SHAPE01169,45.890244,11.034032,599
SHAPE01169,45.890026,11.033966,600
SHAPE01169,45.889984,11.033973,601
SHAPE01169,45.890423,11.034215,602
SHAPE01169,45.890533,11.034298,603
SHAPE01169,45.890583,11.034336,604
SHAPE01169,45.890636,11.034385,605
SHAPE01169,45.890682,11.034444,606
SHAPE01169,45.8907,11.034469,607
SHAPE01169,45.890724,11.034527,608
SHAPE01169,45.890736,11.034587,609
SHAPE01169,45.890762,11.034714,610
SHAPE01169,45.89077,11.034789,611
SHAPE01169,45.89079,11.034861,612
SHAPE01169,45.89082,11.034921,613
SHAPE01169,45.89086,11.034966,614
SHAPE01169,45.89091,11.035111,615
SHAPE01169,45.89097,11.035336,616
SHAPE01169,45.890965,11.035457,617
SHAPE01169,45.890965,11.035538,618
SHAPE01169,45.890965,11.036715,619
SHAPE01169,45.890957,11.03744,620
SHAPE01169,45.890957,11.037501,621
SHAPE01169,45.890957,11.03755,622
SHAPE01169,45.890945,11.038918,623
SHAPE01169,45.890945,11.039011,624
SHAPE01169,45.890945,11.039133,625
SHAPE01169,45.890938,11.039775,626
SHAPE01169,45.890938,11.039842,627
SHAPE01169,45.890938,11.039871,628
SHAPE01169,45.891026,11.03989,629
SHAPE01169,45.89116,11.039919,630
SHAPE01171,46.09236,11.11645,1
SHAPE01171,46.092396,11.116374,2
SHAPE01171,46.092464,11.116186,3
SHAPE01171,46.0925,11.116105,4
SHAPE01171,46.092525,11.116049,5
SHAPE01171,46.092556,11.115971,6
SHAPE01171,46.09266,11.115782,7
SHAPE01171,46.092693,11.115679,8
SHAPE01171,46.092724,11.11549,9
SHAPE01171,46.092735,11.115399,10
SHAPE01171,46.09275,11.11534,11
SHAPE01171,46.092854,11.115134,12
SHAPE01171,46.092922,11.115078,13
SHAPE01171,46.092983,11.115019,14
SHAPE01171,46.09302,11.114956,15
SHAPE01171,46.093044,11.114893,16
SHAPE01171,46.093056,11.114829,17
SHAPE01171,46.093063,11.114766,18
SHAPE01171,46.093052,11.114684,19
SHAPE01171,46.09302,11.114605,20
SHAPE01171,46.09299,11.114558,21
SHAPE01171,46.09295,11.114509,22
SHAPE01171,46.092922,11.114492,23
SHAPE01171,46.092896,11.114484,24
SHAPE01171,46.092846,11.11447,25
SHAPE01171,46.092773,11.114492,26
SHAPE01171,46.09272,11.114517,27
SHAPE01171,46.092674,11.114537,28
SHAPE01171,46.092648,11.114549,29
SHAPE01171,46.092587,11.114592,30
SHAPE01171,46.092514,11.114664,31
SHAPE01171,46.092464,11.114757,32
SHAPE01171,46.092438,11.114828,33
SHAPE01171,46.092365,11.114885,34
SHAPE01171,46.09223,11.114962,35
SHAPE01171,46.091927,11.115133,36
SHAPE01171,46.091877,11.115163,37
SHAPE01171,46.091816,11.115198,38
SHAPE01171,46.091236,11.115533,39
SHAPE01171,46.091057,11.115637,40
SHAPE01171,46.090607,11.115906,41
SHAPE01171,46.089905,11.116313,42
SHAPE01171,46.089825,11.11636,43
SHAPE01171,46.088703,11.11701,44
SHAPE01171,46.0883,11.117244,45
SHAPE01171,46.08821,11.117289,46
SHAPE01171,46.08802,11.117397,47
SHAPE01171,46.087135,11.117899,48
SHAPE01171,46.086246,11.118404,49
SHAPE01171,46.086014,11.118535,50
SHAPE01171,46.085903,11.118563,51
SHAPE01171,46.085823,11.118551,52
SHAPE01171,46.08569,11.118513,53
SHAPE01171,46.085617,11.118469,54
SHAPE01171,46.08556,11.118459,55
SHAPE01171,46.0855,11.118467,56
SHAPE01171,46.085445,11.118496,57
SHAPE01171,46.085396,11.118544,58
SHAPE01171,46.085354,11.118606,59
SHAPE01171,46.08533,11.118658,60
SHAPE01171,46.085316,11.118715,61
SHAPE01171,46.085278,11.118832,62
SHAPE01171,46.085224,11.118931,63
SHAPE01171,46.085155,11.119031,64
SHAPE01171,46.085056,11.119098,65
SHAPE01171,46.08502,11.119121,66
SHAPE01171,46.084946,11.119163,67
SHAPE01171,46.084507,11.119416,68
SHAPE01171,46.084343,11.119511,69
SHAPE01171,46.084324,11.119521,70
SHAPE01171,46.084084,11.11966,71
SHAPE01171,46.08401,11.119703,72
SHAPE01171,46.08393,11.119751,73
SHAPE01171,46.083603,11.120057,74
SHAPE01171,46.083454,11.120136,75
SHAPE01171,46.08342,11.120158,76
SHAPE01171,46.083153,11.120309,77
SHAPE01171,46.083107,11.120335,78
SHAPE01171,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE01171,46.082905,11.120446,80
SHAPE01171,46.082844,11.120481,81
SHAPE01171,46.082493,11.120674,82
SHAPE01171,46.082428,11.120715,83
SHAPE01171,46.08162,11.12117,84
SHAPE01171,46.081554,11.121204,85
SHAPE01171,46.08106,11.121489,86
SHAPE01171,46.080845,11.12161,87
SHAPE01171,46.080444,11.121839,88
SHAPE01171,46.080265,11.121942,89
SHAPE01171,46.08016,11.122001,90
SHAPE01171,46.080116,11.122025,91
SHAPE01171,46.079838,11.122181,92
SHAPE01171,46.079746,11.122234,93
SHAPE01171,46.079403,11.122412,94
SHAPE01171,46.079197,11.122529,95
SHAPE01171,46.07917,11.122545,96
SHAPE01171,46.07877,11.122774,97
SHAPE01171,46.078613,11.122864,98
SHAPE01171,46.078533,11.122909,99
SHAPE01171,46.078423,11.122972,100
SHAPE01171,46.078102,11.12315,101
SHAPE01171,46.07764,11.123407,102
SHAPE01171,46.077263,11.123611,103
SHAPE01171,46.077217,11.123587,104
SHAPE01171,46.077114,11.123534,105
SHAPE01171,46.07708,11.123509,106
SHAPE01171,46.07683,11.123345,107
SHAPE01171,46.0765,11.123117,108
SHAPE01171,46.076447,11.123086,109
SHAPE01171,46.076145,11.122907,110
SHAPE01171,46.076023,11.122827,111
SHAPE01171,46.075916,11.122811,112
SHAPE01171,46.075832,11.122815,113
SHAPE01171,46.075775,11.122828,114
SHAPE01171,46.075695,11.122874,115
SHAPE01171,46.075344,11.123424,116
SHAPE01171,46.075222,11.12361,117
SHAPE01171,46.075188,11.123667,118
SHAPE01171,46.07516,11.123692,119
SHAPE01171,46.075108,11.123738,120
SHAPE01171,46.075047,11.123782,121
SHAPE01171,46.074978,11.123833,122
SHAPE01171,46.07487,11.123912,123
SHAPE01171,46.07471,11.124016,124
SHAPE01171,46.074554,11.124089,125
SHAPE01171,46.074383,11.124147,126
SHAPE01171,46.074306,11.124143,127
SHAPE01171,46.074253,11.124151,128
SHAPE01171,46.07418,11.124165,129
SHAPE01171,46.074097,11.124198,130
SHAPE01171,46.073875,11.124228,131
SHAPE01171,46.073708,11.124236,132
SHAPE01171,46.073635,11.124235,133
SHAPE01171,46.073536,11.124239,134
SHAPE01171,46.0734,11.124215,135
SHAPE01171,46.073273,11.124183,136
SHAPE01171,46.073196,11.124154,137
SHAPE01171,46.073116,11.12412,138
SHAPE01171,46.073025,11.124075,139
SHAPE01171,46.072666,11.123875,140
SHAPE01171,46.07263,11.123854,141
SHAPE01171,46.07255,11.123805,142
SHAPE01171,46.072502,11.123969,143
SHAPE01171,46.072453,11.124124,144
SHAPE01171,46.07239,11.124207,145
SHAPE01171,46.072254,11.124421,146
SHAPE01171,46.072205,11.124557,147
SHAPE01171,46.072178,11.124629,148
SHAPE01171,46.07214,11.124785,149
SHAPE01171,46.072105,11.124966,150
SHAPE01171,46.072086,11.12505,151
SHAPE01171,46.07206,11.125171,152
SHAPE01171,46.07197,11.125689,153
SHAPE01171,46.07195,11.125772,154
SHAPE01171,46.071915,11.125857,155
SHAPE01171,46.071865,11.12594,156
SHAPE01171,46.071804,11.126022,157
SHAPE01171,46.071636,11.126153,158
SHAPE01171,46.071148,11.126475,159
SHAPE01171,46.070904,11.126624,160
SHAPE01171,46.07059,11.126752,161
SHAPE01171,46.070534,11.126796,162
SHAPE01171,46.070248,11.127061,163
SHAPE01171,46.070065,11.127234,164
SHAPE01171,46.06998,11.127309,165
SHAPE01171,46.06992,11.127329,166
SHAPE01171,46.069805,11.127316,167
SHAPE01171,46.069668,11.127285,168
SHAPE01171,46.06963,11.127284,169
SHAPE01171,46.069572,11.127302,170
SHAPE01171,46.069458,11.127392,171
SHAPE01171,46.069424,11.127398,172
SHAPE01171,46.06937,11.127388,173
SHAPE01171,46.069233,11.127326,174
SHAPE01171,46.06917,11.12732,175
SHAPE01171,46.06911,11.127371,176
SHAPE01171,46.069084,11.127435,177
SHAPE01171,46.069057,11.127509,178
SHAPE01171,46.06903,11.127593,179
SHAPE01171,46.06878,11.127458,180
SHAPE01171,46.06842,11.127255,181
SHAPE01171,46.06765,11.126824,182
SHAPE01171,46.067528,11.126756,183
SHAPE01171,46.06744,11.126708,184
SHAPE01171,46.067463,11.126658,185
SHAPE01171,46.067467,11.126601,186
SHAPE01171,46.06746,11.126548,187
SHAPE01171,46.067436,11.126501,188
SHAPE01171,46.06741,11.126467,189
SHAPE01171,46.06737,11.126447,190
SHAPE01171,46.067326,11.126433,191
SHAPE01171,46.067287,11.12643,192
SHAPE01171,46.06725,11.12645,193
SHAPE01171,46.067234,11.126472,194
SHAPE01171,46.067215,11.126506,195
SHAPE01171,46.06712,11.126451,196
SHAPE01171,46.067017,11.126392,197
SHAPE01171,46.067017,11.126392,198
SHAPE01171,46.0669,11.126326,199
SHAPE01171,46.06634,11.126005,200
SHAPE01171,46.06618,11.125918,201
SHAPE01171,46.065956,11.125793,202
SHAPE01171,46.065754,11.125683,203
SHAPE01171,46.06556,11.125575,204
SHAPE01171,46.06553,11.125684,205
SHAPE01171,46.06488,11.128085,206
SHAPE01171,46.064854,11.128193,207
SHAPE01171,46.064533,11.129466,208
SHAPE01171,46.064514,11.129545,209
SHAPE01171,46.064507,11.129569,210
SHAPE01171,46.064465,11.12975,211
SHAPE01171,46.064465,11.12975,212
SHAPE01171,46.064327,11.130341,213
SHAPE01171,46.064316,11.130388,214
SHAPE01171,46.064262,11.130974,215
SHAPE01171,46.064255,11.131035,216
SHAPE01171,46.06426,11.13117,217
SHAPE01171,46.064053,11.131197,218
SHAPE01171,46.06385,11.131271,219
SHAPE01171,46.063828,11.131281,220
SHAPE01171,46.063812,11.131291,221
SHAPE01171,46.06378,11.13131,222
SHAPE01171,46.063572,11.131441,223
SHAPE01171,46.063526,11.131473,224
SHAPE01171,46.06312,11.131811,225
SHAPE01171,46.062782,11.132157,226
SHAPE01171,46.062702,11.132203,227
SHAPE01171,46.062695,11.132172,228
SHAPE01171,46.062683,11.132144,229
SHAPE01171,46.062668,11.132122,230
SHAPE01171,46.06265,11.132107,231
SHAPE01171,46.062626,11.132101,232
SHAPE01171,46.0626,11.132105,233
SHAPE01171,46.062576,11.132121,234
SHAPE01171,46.062557,11.132148,235
SHAPE01171,46.062546,11.132181,236
SHAPE01171,46.062542,11.132219,237
SHAPE01171,46.062546,11.132254,238
SHAPE01171,46.062557,11.132284,239
SHAPE01171,46.062576,11.132308,240
SHAPE01171,46.06255,11.132347,241
SHAPE01171,46.06254,11.13236,242
SHAPE01171,46.062397,11.13256,243
SHAPE01171,46.062363,11.132607,244
SHAPE01171,46.062317,11.132668,245
SHAPE01171,46.062164,11.132885,246
SHAPE01171,46.062164,11.132885,247
SHAPE01171,46.061985,11.133143,248
SHAPE01171,46.061924,11.133236,249
SHAPE01171,46.061787,11.133445,250
SHAPE01171,46.06176,11.133526,251
SHAPE01171,46.061745,11.133585,252
SHAPE01171,46.06173,11.133655,253
SHAPE01171,46.061726,11.133718,254
SHAPE01171,46.061726,11.133842,255
SHAPE01171,46.061726,11.134466,256
SHAPE01171,46.06172,11.135122,257
SHAPE01171,46.06172,11.135314,258
SHAPE01171,46.06172,11.135715,259
SHAPE01171,46.06172,11.13642,260
SHAPE01171,46.06171,11.13651,261
SHAPE01171,46.061695,11.13659,262
SHAPE01171,46.061657,11.13669,263
SHAPE01171,46.061607,11.136782,264
SHAPE01171,46.06156,11.136842,265
SHAPE01171,46.061516,11.136895,266
SHAPE01171,46.06145,11.136943,267
SHAPE01171,46.061382,11.136976,268
SHAPE01171,46.06126,11.137007,269
SHAPE01171,46.061165,11.137018,270
SHAPE01171,46.06093,11.137047,271
SHAPE01171,46.06044,11.137096,272
SHAPE01171,46.060085,11.137033,273
SHAPE01171,46.05899,11.136712,274
SHAPE01171,46.058105,11.136502,275
SHAPE01171,46.057865,11.136445,276
SHAPE01171,46.05774,11.136386,277
SHAPE01171,46.057556,11.136303,278
SHAPE01171,46.057262,11.136086,279
SHAPE01171,46.05675,11.135742,280
SHAPE01171,46.05657,11.135664,281
SHAPE01171,46.056255,11.1356,282
SHAPE01171,46.055965,11.135598,283
SHAPE01171,46.055492,11.135685,284
SHAPE01171,46.05526,11.13574,285
SHAPE01171,46.055187,11.135759,286
SHAPE01171,46.055115,11.135797,287
SHAPE01171,46.054996,11.135884,288
SHAPE01171,46.054676,11.136198,289
SHAPE01171,46.054527,11.136347,290
SHAPE01171,46.05444,11.136426,291
SHAPE01171,46.05439,11.136463,292
SHAPE01171,46.054375,11.136475,293
SHAPE01171,46.054306,11.136522,294
SHAPE01171,46.054222,11.136551,295
SHAPE01171,46.05417,11.136556,296
SHAPE01171,46.05411,11.136552,297
SHAPE01171,46.05384,11.13651,298
SHAPE01171,46.053783,11.136504,299
SHAPE01171,46.053688,11.136496,300
SHAPE01171,46.053318,11.136454,301
SHAPE01171,46.053215,11.136441,302
SHAPE01171,46.053215,11.136441,303
SHAPE01171,46.053154,11.136435,304
SHAPE01171,46.052464,11.136271,305
SHAPE01171,46.052097,11.136241,306
SHAPE01171,46.051975,11.136244,307
SHAPE01171,46.05192,11.13625,308
SHAPE01171,46.051872,11.136259,309
SHAPE01171,46.051826,11.136279,310
SHAPE01171,46.051758,11.13633,311
SHAPE01171,46.051723,11.136388,312
SHAPE01171,46.0517,11.136423,313
SHAPE01171,46.05164,11.136538,314
SHAPE01171,46.051594,11.13665,315
SHAPE01171,46.051533,11.136801,316
SHAPE01171,46.051495,11.136892,317
SHAPE01171,46.05147,11.136983,318
SHAPE01171,46.051437,11.13707,319
SHAPE01171,46.051384,11.137183,320
SHAPE01171,46.051315,11.137305,321
SHAPE01171,46.051243,11.137401,322
SHAPE01171,46.051155,11.137444,323
SHAPE01171,46.051113,11.137444,324
SHAPE01171,46.05097,11.13743,325
SHAPE01171,46.050865,11.137417,326
SHAPE01171,46.0506,11.137383,327
SHAPE01171,46.050358,11.137352,328
SHAPE01171,46.049896,11.137271,329
SHAPE01171,46.04977,11.137257,330
SHAPE01171,46.04967,11.137243,331
SHAPE01171,46.04943,11.137201,332
SHAPE01171,46.049065,11.137146,333
SHAPE01171,46.048916,11.137134,334
SHAPE01171,46.048847,11.137131,335
SHAPE01171,46.04877,11.137149,336
SHAPE01171,46.048607,11.137232,337
SHAPE01171,46.04851,11.137292,338
SHAPE01171,46.048477,11.137313,339
SHAPE01171,46.04835,11.137386,340
SHAPE01171,46.048225,11.137461,341
SHAPE01171,46.048164,11.137499,342
SHAPE01171,46.048145,11.137508,343
SHAPE01171,46.048107,11.13752,344
SHAPE01171,46.048027,11.137548,345
SHAPE01171,46.047897,11.137603,346
SHAPE01171,46.047897,11.137603,347
SHAPE01171,46.047886,11.137608,348
SHAPE01171,46.04784,11.137621,349
SHAPE01171,46.04724,11.137741,350
SHAPE01171,46.04714,11.137791,351
SHAPE01171,46.047035,11.137856,352
SHAPE01171,46.04698,11.137896,353
SHAPE01171,46.046898,11.137983,354
SHAPE01171,46.046852,11.138049,355
SHAPE01171,46.046783,11.138149,356
SHAPE01171,46.046688,11.138305,357
SHAPE01171,46.046604,11.138439,358
SHAPE01171,46.046535,11.138496,359
SHAPE01171,46.04647,11.138535,360
SHAPE01171,46.04641,11.138554,361
SHAPE01171,46.04631,11.138582,362
SHAPE01171,46.04622,11.138582,363
SHAPE01171,46.046104,11.138527,364
SHAPE01171,46.04601,11.138453,365
SHAPE01171,46.04599,11.138403,366
SHAPE01171,46.04596,11.138364,367
SHAPE01171,46.04592,11.13834,368
SHAPE01171,46.045883,11.138333,369
SHAPE01171,46.04584,11.138345,370
SHAPE01171,46.045807,11.138372,371
SHAPE01171,46.04578,11.138414,372
SHAPE01171,46.04576,11.138461,373
SHAPE01171,46.045757,11.138512,374
SHAPE01171,46.045757,11.138564,375
SHAPE01171,46.045773,11.138614,376
SHAPE01171,46.04579,11.138656,377
SHAPE01171,46.04579,11.138741,378
SHAPE01171,46.04577,11.138854,379
SHAPE01171,46.04547,11.139338,380
SHAPE01171,46.045414,11.139425,381
SHAPE01171,46.045353,11.139488,382
SHAPE01171,46.04529,11.139536,383
SHAPE01171,46.045235,11.139572,384
SHAPE01171,46.04517,11.139593,385
SHAPE01171,46.045116,11.139602,386
SHAPE01171,46.045055,11.139605,387
SHAPE01171,46.04476,11.139584,388
SHAPE01171,46.04476,11.139584,389
SHAPE01171,46.04472,11.139581,390
SHAPE01171,46.044346,11.139552,391
SHAPE01171,46.044167,11.139539,392
SHAPE01171,46.043926,11.139519,393
SHAPE01171,46.043777,11.139515,394
SHAPE01171,46.043777,11.139444,395
SHAPE01171,46.043747,11.139359,396
SHAPE01171,46.043705,11.139305,397
SHAPE01171,46.043655,11.139283,398
SHAPE01171,46.04358,11.139299,399
SHAPE01171,46.043552,11.139323,400
SHAPE01171,46.043507,11.139412,401
SHAPE01171,46.0435,11.139542,402
SHAPE01171,46.043533,11.139626,403
SHAPE01171,46.043453,11.139773,404
SHAPE01171,46.043415,11.139844,405
SHAPE01171,46.04337,11.139921,406
SHAPE01171,46.04334,11.139957,407
SHAPE01171,46.043285,11.140026,408
SHAPE01171,46.043224,11.140066,409
SHAPE01171,46.043137,11.140123,410
SHAPE01171,46.0428,11.140359,411
SHAPE01171,46.042652,11.140566,412
SHAPE01171,46.042633,11.140594,413
SHAPE01171,46.04246,11.140932,414
SHAPE01171,46.042274,11.141294,415
SHAPE01171,46.04221,11.141432,416
SHAPE01171,46.042133,11.141595,417
SHAPE01171,46.042084,11.141723,418
SHAPE01171,46.04205,11.141806,419
SHAPE01171,46.04194,11.141995,420
SHAPE01171,46.04183,11.142161,421
SHAPE01171,46.041714,11.142344,422
SHAPE01171,46.04142,11.142611,423
SHAPE01171,46.04117,11.142865,424
SHAPE01171,46.041054,11.142972,425
SHAPE01171,46.04094,11.143106,426
SHAPE01171,46.04073,11.143433,427
SHAPE01171,46.040524,11.143768,428
SHAPE01171,46.040462,11.143854,429
SHAPE01171,46.04043,11.143904,430
SHAPE01171,46.04033,11.143965,431
SHAPE01171,46.040234,11.144016,432
SHAPE01171,46.04019,11.144041,433
SHAPE01171,46.0401,11.144073,434
SHAPE01171,46.040005,11.14408,435
SHAPE01171,46.039883,11.14407,436
SHAPE01171,46.039726,11.144086,437
SHAPE01171,46.03964,11.144094,438
SHAPE01171,46.03946,11.144124,439
SHAPE01171,46.039394,11.144143,440
SHAPE01171,46.039333,11.144174,441
SHAPE01171,46.03925,11.144234,442
SHAPE01171,46.039165,11.144318,443
SHAPE01171,46.039104,11.144407,444
SHAPE01171,46.03902,11.144531,445
SHAPE01171,46.038902,11.144729,446
SHAPE01171,46.038654,11.145184,447
SHAPE01171,46.0386,11.145262,448
SHAPE01171,46.038475,11.145385,449
SHAPE01171,46.038418,11.145428,450
SHAPE01171,46.038345,11.145474,451
SHAPE01171,46.03824,11.145531,452
SHAPE01171,46.03811,11.145558,453
SHAPE01171,46.03802,11.145573,454
SHAPE01171,46.03793,11.145576,455
SHAPE01171,46.037617,11.145595,456
SHAPE01171,46.037323,11.14561,457
SHAPE01171,46.037,11.145633,458
SHAPE01171,46.03596,11.145714,459
SHAPE01171,46.035583,11.145799,460
SHAPE01171,46.035477,11.145844,461
SHAPE01171,46.03541,11.145868,462
SHAPE01171,46.03541,11.145868,463
SHAPE01171,46.03534,11.145894,464
SHAPE01171,46.035095,11.146027,465
SHAPE01171,46.03497,11.146098,466
SHAPE01171,46.034885,11.14614,467
SHAPE01171,46.034748,11.146175,468
SHAPE01171,46.03408,11.146208,469
SHAPE01171,46.033974,11.146229,470
SHAPE01171,46.033886,11.146264,471
SHAPE01171,46.033848,11.146278,472
SHAPE01171,46.03382,11.146221,473
SHAPE01171,46.03377,11.146213,474
SHAPE01171,46.03373,11.146257,475
SHAPE01171,46.033722,11.146303,476
SHAPE01171,46.033676,11.146338,477
SHAPE01171,46.03357,11.146352,478
SHAPE01171,46.032787,11.146733,479
SHAPE01171,46.03245,11.146899,480
SHAPE01171,46.032127,11.146882,481
SHAPE01171,46.031487,11.146691,482
SHAPE01171,46.030792,11.146414,483
SHAPE01171,46.02998,11.146162,484
SHAPE01171,46.02958,11.146024,485
SHAPE01171,46.029514,11.146006,486
SHAPE01171,46.02918,11.145912,487
SHAPE01171,46.028687,11.145873,488
SHAPE01171,46.027912,11.145885,489
SHAPE01171,46.02668,11.145823,490
SHAPE01171,46.02648,11.145853,491
SHAPE01171,46.0264,11.145882,492
SHAPE01171,46.0264,11.145882,493
SHAPE01171,46.026295,11.145924,494
SHAPE01171,46.025948,11.146124,495
SHAPE01171,46.025276,11.146482,496
SHAPE01171,46.025097,11.146546,497
SHAPE01171,46.02496,11.146541,498
SHAPE01171,46.024807,11.146441,499
SHAPE01171,46.024704,11.146317,500
SHAPE01171,46.02452,11.146033,501
SHAPE01171,46.02439,11.145782,502
SHAPE01171,46.024208,11.145483,503
SHAPE01171,46.024113,11.145391,504
SHAPE01171,46.02401,11.145327,505
SHAPE01171,46.0239,11.145288,506
SHAPE01171,46.02379,11.145274,507
SHAPE01171,46.023552,11.145292,508
SHAPE01171,46.02331,11.145364,509
SHAPE01171,46.023018,11.14544,510
SHAPE01171,46.02285,11.14545,511
SHAPE01171,46.02259,11.145407,512
SHAPE01171,46.022297,11.145236,513
SHAPE01171,46.021847,11.144994,514
SHAPE01171,46.021744,11.144976,515
SHAPE01171,46.021614,11.144976,516
SHAPE01171,46.02149,11.145007,517
SHAPE01171,46.021313,11.145073,518
SHAPE01171,46.021194,11.145122,519
SHAPE01171,46.021,11.145211,520
SHAPE01171,46.02062,11.14537,521
SHAPE01171,46.020382,11.145414,522
SHAPE01171,46.020206,11.145403,523
SHAPE01171,46.020004,11.14534,524
SHAPE01171,46.019665,11.14518,525
SHAPE01171,46.01947,11.145122,526
SHAPE01171,46.019337,11.145082,527
SHAPE01171,46.019207,11.145068,528
SHAPE01171,46.01881,11.145107,529
SHAPE01171,46.01833,11.145122,530
SHAPE01171,46.018024,11.14502,531
SHAPE01171,46.017715,11.144902,532
SHAPE01171,46.017487,11.144831,533
SHAPE01171,46.017353,11.144816,534
SHAPE01171,46.01723,11.144855,535
SHAPE01171,46.01716,11.144884,536
SHAPE01171,46.01716,11.144884,537
SHAPE01171,46.01713,11.144894,538
SHAPE01171,46.017006,11.145014,539
SHAPE01171,46.01692,11.145115,540
SHAPE01171,46.016747,11.145307,541
SHAPE01171,46.016594,11.145407,542
SHAPE01171,46.01644,11.145428,543
SHAPE01171,46.016296,11.145359,544
SHAPE01171,46.016148,11.145216,545
SHAPE01171,46.016003,11.145118,546
SHAPE01171,46.015785,11.145099,547
SHAPE01171,46.015373,11.145442,548
SHAPE01171,46.015057,11.1457,549
SHAPE01171,46.012947,11.146634,550
SHAPE01171,46.012608,11.146794,551
SHAPE01171,46.01246,11.147024,552
SHAPE01171,46.012325,11.147465,553
SHAPE01171,46.012264,11.147692,554
SHAPE01171,46.012234,11.147809,555
SHAPE01171,46.0122,11.147858,556
SHAPE01171,46.0122,11.147858,557
SHAPE01171,46.012234,11.147809,558
SHAPE01171,46.012093,11.148369,559
SHAPE01171,46.01189,11.148766,560
SHAPE01171,46.01159,11.149198,561
SHAPE01171,46.01136,11.149489,562
SHAPE01171,46.01123,11.149662,563
SHAPE01171,46.010998,11.149773,564
SHAPE01171,46.01071,11.149725,565
SHAPE01171,46.01028,11.149383,566
SHAPE01171,46.00994,11.14926,567
SHAPE01171,46.009727,11.149343,568
SHAPE01171,46.00958,11.149566,569
SHAPE01171,46.009426,11.149798,570
SHAPE01171,46.009144,11.150332,571
SHAPE01171,46.0091,11.15049,572
SHAPE01171,46.00912,11.15072,573
SHAPE01171,46.009247,11.151054,574
SHAPE01171,46.009407,11.151532,575
SHAPE01171,46.009617,11.152181,576
SHAPE01171,46.00987,11.153286,577
SHAPE01171,46.01014,11.153971,578
SHAPE01171,46.010387,11.154549,579
SHAPE01171,46.010597,11.155024,580
SHAPE01171,46.010708,11.155368,581
SHAPE01171,46.01081,11.155863,582
SHAPE01171,46.01087,11.156239,583
SHAPE01171,46.01089,11.156483,584
SHAPE01171,46.01088,11.156666,585
SHAPE01171,46.010826,11.15686,586
SHAPE01171,46.01072,11.157001,587
SHAPE01171,46.010544,11.157077,588
SHAPE01171,46.01039,11.157041,589
SHAPE01171,46.0101,11.15663,590
SHAPE01171,46.00999,11.156453,591
SHAPE01171,46.009865,11.156241,592
SHAPE01171,46.009712,11.156033,593
SHAPE01171,46.009502,11.155955,594
SHAPE01171,46.009357,11.155962,595
SHAPE01171,46.009193,11.155918,596
SHAPE01171,46.009014,11.155774,597
SHAPE01171,46.008747,11.15554,598
SHAPE01171,46.008667,11.155476,599
SHAPE01171,46.00859,11.155444,600
SHAPE01171,46.00852,11.155442,601
SHAPE01171,46.008434,11.155462,602
SHAPE01171,46.008396,11.155484,603
SHAPE01171,46.008358,11.15551,604
SHAPE01171,46.008274,11.155611,605
SHAPE01171,46.00821,11.155761,606
SHAPE01171,46.007984,11.156513,607
SHAPE01171,46.00787,11.156896,608
SHAPE01171,46.007835,11.156882,609
SHAPE01171,46.007835,11.156882,610
SHAPE01171,46.00787,11.156896,611
SHAPE01171,46.007633,11.157651,612
SHAPE01171,46.007576,11.15794,613
SHAPE01171,46.00754,11.158251,614
SHAPE01171,46.007584,11.159344,615
SHAPE01171,46.007545,11.159646,616
SHAPE01171,46.00743,11.1599,617
SHAPE01171,46.006573,11.161454,618
SHAPE01171,46.006462,11.161807,619
SHAPE01171,46.00642,11.162076,620
SHAPE01171,46.006416,11.162138,621
SHAPE01171,46.0064,11.162363,622
SHAPE01171,46.00639,11.162965,623
SHAPE01171,46.00636,11.163592,624
SHAPE01171,46.00636,11.163592,625
SHAPE01171,46.00634,11.163992,626
SHAPE01171,46.006298,11.164844,627
SHAPE01171,46.00628,11.165421,628
SHAPE01171,46.006283,11.165695,629
SHAPE01171,46.00632,11.165926,630
SHAPE01171,46.006424,11.166217,631
SHAPE01171,46.006767,11.166874,632
SHAPE01171,46.006863,11.167142,633
SHAPE01171,46.006863,11.167478,634
SHAPE01171,46.00681,11.167845,635
SHAPE01171,46.00673,11.168373,636
SHAPE01171,46.006638,11.169048,637
SHAPE01171,46.006565,11.17028,638
SHAPE01171,46.006557,11.170407,639
SHAPE01171,46.006557,11.170407,640
SHAPE01171,46.0065,11.17152,641
SHAPE01171,46.006317,11.172269,642
SHAPE01171,46.006195,11.172699,643
SHAPE01171,46.005886,11.173901,644
SHAPE01171,46.005756,11.174349,645
SHAPE01171,46.005726,11.174789,646
SHAPE01171,46.00574,11.175486,647
SHAPE01171,46.005783,11.176053,648
SHAPE01171,46.005676,11.176798,649
SHAPE01171,46.00553,11.177638,650
SHAPE01171,46.005337,11.178253,651
SHAPE01171,46.005234,11.179065,652
SHAPE01171,46.005016,11.180109,653
SHAPE01171,46.005047,11.180552,654
SHAPE01171,46.005135,11.181202,655
SHAPE01171,46.004982,11.182113,656
SHAPE01171,46.00493,11.182703,657
SHAPE01171,46.00493,11.183129,658
SHAPE01171,46.00494,11.183647,659
SHAPE01171,46.004974,11.184013,660
SHAPE01171,46.005028,11.184255,661
SHAPE01171,46.005203,11.184637,662
SHAPE01171,46.005245,11.184775,663
SHAPE01171,46.00528,11.184932,664
SHAPE01171,46.00529,11.185184,665
SHAPE01171,46.005264,11.185623,666
SHAPE01171,46.005276,11.186215,667
SHAPE01171,46.005352,11.186921,668
SHAPE01171,46.005486,11.187514,669
SHAPE01171,46.005585,11.187869,670
SHAPE01171,46.005657,11.188183,671
SHAPE01171,46.005814,11.188823,672
SHAPE01171,46.00586,11.188994,673
SHAPE01171,46.00588,11.189097,674
SHAPE01171,46.005894,11.189255,675
SHAPE01171,46.0059,11.189861,676
SHAPE01171,46.00591,11.19084,677
SHAPE01171,46.00591,11.19084,678
SHAPE01171,46.005913,11.191159,679
SHAPE01171,46.00589,11.191479,680
SHAPE01171,46.005825,11.192135,681
SHAPE01171,46.005817,11.192234,682
SHAPE01171,46.005787,11.19252,683
SHAPE01171,46.005695,11.192936,684
SHAPE01171,46.00557,11.193407,685
SHAPE01171,46.005505,11.193584,686
SHAPE01171,46.00536,11.193832,687
SHAPE01171,46.004765,11.194776,688
SHAPE01171,46.00472,11.19485,689
SHAPE01171,46.00449,11.195212,690
SHAPE01171,46.00428,11.195356,691
SHAPE01171,46.004055,11.195724,692
SHAPE01171,46.00399,11.19582,693
SHAPE01171,46.00393,11.195907,694
SHAPE01171,46.00393,11.195907,695
SHAPE01171,46.00389,11.195963,696
SHAPE01171,46.00384,11.196115,697
SHAPE01171,46.003857,11.196237,698
SHAPE01171,46.003677,11.196532,699
SHAPE01171,46.003567,11.196722,700
SHAPE01171,46.003345,11.197161,701
SHAPE01171,46.003147,11.197573,702
SHAPE01171,46.00303,11.197815,703
SHAPE01171,46.00295,11.198033,704
SHAPE01171,46.0029,11.198256,705
SHAPE01171,46.002777,11.198932,706
SHAPE01171,46.002773,11.19894,707
SHAPE01171,46.002766,11.198977,708
SHAPE01171,46.002712,11.199254,709
SHAPE01171,46.002644,11.199448,710
SHAPE01171,46.002594,11.199546,711
SHAPE01171,46.002502,11.199695,712
SHAPE01171,46.002377,11.199877,713
SHAPE01171,46.002224,11.200072,714
SHAPE01171,46.001987,11.200268,715
SHAPE01171,46.00179,11.200417,716
SHAPE01171,46.001396,11.200788,717
SHAPE01171,46.001232,11.20098,718
SHAPE01171,46.001076,11.201225,719
SHAPE01171,46.000687,11.202024,720
SHAPE01171,46.000362,11.202749,721
SHAPE01171,46.00026,11.203052,722
SHAPE01171,46.00014,11.203282,723
SHAPE01171,46.000046,11.203386,724
SHAPE01171,46.00001,11.203381,725
SHAPE01171,45.999958,11.203397,726
SHAPE01171,45.99991,11.203433,727
SHAPE01171,45.99987,11.203485,728
SHAPE01171,45.999847,11.20354,729
SHAPE01171,45.999836,11.203601,730
SHAPE01171,45.999832,11.203664,731
SHAPE01171,45.999672,11.20406,732
SHAPE01171,45.9994,11.204632,733
SHAPE01171,45.99908,11.205299,734
SHAPE01171,45.999023,11.205416,735
SHAPE01171,45.999023,11.205416,736
SHAPE01171,45.998436,11.206609,737
SHAPE01171,45.99833,11.206962,738
SHAPE01171,45.997894,11.208579,739
SHAPE01171,45.99781,11.20889,740
SHAPE01171,45.997383,11.210479,741
SHAPE01171,45.997356,11.210584,742
SHAPE01171,45.997005,11.21175,743
SHAPE01171,45.997005,11.21175,744
SHAPE01171,45.99699,11.211804,745
SHAPE01171,45.996914,11.211987,746
SHAPE01171,45.99671,11.212477,747
SHAPE01171,45.996407,11.213222,748
SHAPE01171,45.996185,11.213808,749
SHAPE01171,45.996098,11.214077,750
SHAPE01171,45.995823,11.214931,751
SHAPE01171,45.99581,11.214974,752
SHAPE01171,45.995674,11.215402,753
SHAPE01171,45.995567,11.215649,754
SHAPE01171,45.995483,11.215832,755
SHAPE01171,45.995308,11.216145,756
SHAPE01171,45.994675,11.217237,757
SHAPE01171,45.994556,11.21741,758
SHAPE01171,45.994484,11.217466,759
SHAPE01171,45.994415,11.217499,760
SHAPE01171,45.994045,11.217519,761
SHAPE01171,45.99395,11.217525,762
SHAPE01171,45.99386,11.217531,763
SHAPE01171,45.993786,11.217556,764
SHAPE01171,45.993748,11.217577,765
SHAPE01171,45.993713,11.217592,766
SHAPE01171,45.99365,11.217663,767
SHAPE01171,45.993584,11.217769,768
SHAPE01171,45.993507,11.217894,769
SHAPE01171,45.99316,11.218425,770
SHAPE01171,45.992935,11.218786,771
SHAPE01171,45.99278,11.219008,772
SHAPE01171,45.992733,11.219077,773
SHAPE01172,46.21327,11.117112,1
SHAPE01172,46.213238,11.117167,2
SHAPE01172,46.213478,11.117262,3
SHAPE01172,46.21382,11.117417,4
SHAPE01172,46.214077,11.117532,5
SHAPE01172,46.214096,11.117542,6
SHAPE01172,46.21436,11.117725,7
SHAPE01172,46.21445,11.117844,8
SHAPE01172,46.214504,11.117978,9
SHAPE01172,46.214607,11.118347,10
SHAPE01172,46.21467,11.11851,11
SHAPE01172,46.214767,11.118628,12
SHAPE01172,46.214764,11.118667,13
SHAPE01172,46.214767,11.118706,14
SHAPE01172,46.21478,11.118741,15
SHAPE01172,46.214794,11.118764,16
SHAPE01172,46.21481,11.118782,17
SHAPE01172,46.214836,11.1188,18
SHAPE01172,46.21487,11.118803,19
SHAPE01172,46.2149,11.118792,20
SHAPE01172,46.214928,11.118767,21
SHAPE01172,46.215015,11.118987,22
SHAPE01172,46.215122,11.119284,23
SHAPE01172,46.215218,11.119552,24
SHAPE01172,46.21528,11.119744,25
SHAPE01172,46.215252,11.119764,26
SHAPE01172,46.215233,11.119795,27
SHAPE01172,46.215218,11.119834,28
SHAPE01172,46.215214,11.119877,29
SHAPE01172,46.215088,11.119913,30
SHAPE01172,46.214653,11.120408,31
SHAPE01172,46.21434,11.120757,32
SHAPE01172,46.21394,11.121206,33
SHAPE01172,46.213486,11.121708,34
SHAPE01172,46.213455,11.12174,35
SHAPE01172,46.21313,11.122104,36
SHAPE01172,46.212578,11.122706,37
SHAPE01172,46.212498,11.122797,38
SHAPE01172,46.21241,11.122897,39
SHAPE01172,46.212284,11.123043,40
SHAPE01172,46.21216,11.123191,41
SHAPE01172,46.212093,11.123266,42
SHAPE01172,46.21181,11.123593,43
SHAPE01172,46.211327,11.124138,44
SHAPE01172,46.210674,11.124866,45
SHAPE01172,46.210262,11.125332,46
SHAPE01172,46.209087,11.12664,47
SHAPE01172,46.20901,11.126723,48
SHAPE01172,46.20871,11.127075,49
SHAPE01172,46.208385,11.127431,50
SHAPE01172,46.208214,11.127621,51
SHAPE01172,46.20798,11.127884,52
SHAPE01172,46.207943,11.127926,53
SHAPE01172,46.207863,11.128016,54
SHAPE01172,46.207752,11.128094,55
SHAPE01172,46.207535,11.128083,56
SHAPE01172,46.207436,11.128034,57
SHAPE01172,46.207317,11.127977,58
SHAPE01172,46.20724,11.128216,59
SHAPE01172,46.207287,11.128251,60
SHAPE01172,46.20745,11.128381,61
SHAPE01172,46.20749,11.128407,62
SHAPE01172,46.20749,11.128407,63
SHAPE01172,46.20756,11.128454,64
SHAPE01172,46.207638,11.128478,65
SHAPE01172,46.207672,11.128465,66
SHAPE01172,46.20769,11.128422,67
SHAPE01172,46.207737,11.128274,68
SHAPE01172,46.207745,11.128213,69
SHAPE01172,46.207752,11.128094,70
SHAPE01172,46.207863,11.128016,71
SHAPE01172,46.207943,11.127926,72
SHAPE01172,46.20798,11.127884,73
SHAPE01172,46.208214,11.127621,74
SHAPE01172,46.208385,11.127431,75
SHAPE01172,46.20871,11.127075,76
SHAPE01172,46.20901,11.126723,77
SHAPE01172,46.209087,11.12664,78
SHAPE01172,46.210262,11.125332,79
SHAPE01172,46.210674,11.124866,80
SHAPE01172,46.211327,11.124138,81
SHAPE01172,46.21181,11.123593,82
SHAPE01172,46.212093,11.123266,83
SHAPE01172,46.21216,11.123191,84
SHAPE01172,46.212284,11.123043,85
SHAPE01172,46.21241,11.122897,86
SHAPE01172,46.212498,11.122797,87
SHAPE01172,46.212578,11.122706,88
SHAPE01172,46.21313,11.122104,89
SHAPE01172,46.213455,11.12174,90
SHAPE01172,46.213486,11.121708,91
SHAPE01172,46.21394,11.121206,92
SHAPE01172,46.21434,11.120757,93
SHAPE01172,46.214653,11.120408,94
SHAPE01172,46.215088,11.119913,95
SHAPE01172,46.215214,11.119877,96
SHAPE01172,46.215218,11.119917,97
SHAPE01172,46.21523,11.119953,98
SHAPE01172,46.21525,11.119984,99
SHAPE01172,46.215275,11.120004,100
SHAPE01172,46.2153,11.120013,101
SHAPE01172,46.21533,11.120011,102
SHAPE01172,46.21536,11.119996,103
SHAPE01172,46.21538,11.119967,104
SHAPE01172,46.215397,11.119929,105
SHAPE01172,46.215405,11.119885,106
SHAPE01172,46.2154,11.119841,107
SHAPE01172,46.21539,11.1198,108
SHAPE01172,46.21537,11.119767,109
SHAPE01172,46.21534,11.119745,110
SHAPE01172,46.21531,11.119738,111
SHAPE01172,46.21528,11.119744,112
SHAPE01172,46.215218,11.119552,113
SHAPE01172,46.215122,11.119284,114
SHAPE01172,46.215015,11.118987,115
SHAPE01172,46.214928,11.118767,116
SHAPE01172,46.214943,11.118738,117
SHAPE01172,46.214954,11.118704,118
SHAPE01172,46.214954,11.11869,119
SHAPE01172,46.214954,11.11869,120
SHAPE01172,46.21496,11.11866,121
SHAPE01172,46.21495,11.118616,122
SHAPE01172,46.214935,11.118578,123
SHAPE01172,46.214912,11.118547,124
SHAPE01172,46.214886,11.118529,125
SHAPE01172,46.214855,11.118525,126
SHAPE01172,46.214825,11.118533,127
SHAPE01172,46.2148,11.118555,128
SHAPE01172,46.21478,11.118587,129
SHAPE01172,46.214767,11.118628,130
SHAPE01172,46.214764,11.118667,131
SHAPE01172,46.214767,11.118706,132
SHAPE01172,46.21478,11.118741,133
SHAPE01172,46.214794,11.118764,134
SHAPE01172,46.21481,11.118782,135
SHAPE01172,46.214836,11.1188,136
SHAPE01172,46.21487,11.118803,137
SHAPE01172,46.2149,11.118792,138
SHAPE01172,46.214928,11.118767,139
SHAPE01172,46.215015,11.118987,140
SHAPE01172,46.215122,11.119284,141
SHAPE01172,46.215218,11.119552,142
SHAPE01172,46.21528,11.119744,143
SHAPE01172,46.215252,11.119764,144
SHAPE01172,46.215233,11.119795,145
SHAPE01172,46.215218,11.119834,146
SHAPE01172,46.215214,11.119877,147
SHAPE01172,46.215218,11.119917,148
SHAPE01172,46.21523,11.119953,149
SHAPE01172,46.21525,11.119984,150
SHAPE01172,46.215275,11.120004,151
SHAPE01172,46.2153,11.120013,152
SHAPE01172,46.21533,11.120011,153
SHAPE01172,46.21536,11.119996,154
SHAPE01172,46.21538,11.119967,155
SHAPE01172,46.215397,11.119929,156
SHAPE01172,46.215405,11.119885,157
SHAPE01172,46.215668,11.119941,158
SHAPE01172,46.21589,11.119976,159
SHAPE01172,46.216007,11.120152,160
SHAPE01172,46.21607,11.120524,161
SHAPE01172,46.21612,11.120881,162
SHAPE01172,46.216133,11.120965,163
SHAPE01172,46.216206,11.121411,164
SHAPE01172,46.216232,11.12156,165
SHAPE01172,46.216278,11.121831,166
SHAPE01172,46.21634,11.122115,167
SHAPE01172,46.21641,11.122431,168
SHAPE01172,46.216522,11.122911,169
SHAPE01172,46.21657,11.123097,170
SHAPE01172,46.21663,11.123297,171
SHAPE01172,46.216755,11.123713,172
SHAPE01172,46.217213,11.124863,173
SHAPE01172,46.217224,11.124898,174
SHAPE01172,46.217224,11.124898,175
SHAPE01172,46.21724,11.124944,176
SHAPE01172,46.21743,11.125478,177
SHAPE01172,46.217457,11.125546,178
SHAPE01172,46.217567,11.125721,179
SHAPE01172,46.21749,11.126158,180
SHAPE01172,46.217396,11.126525,181
SHAPE01172,46.217278,11.126944,182
SHAPE01172,46.2172,11.127201,183
SHAPE01172,46.217167,11.127364,184
SHAPE01172,46.217167,11.127364,185
SHAPE01172,46.21712,11.127563,186
SHAPE01172,46.21712,11.127825,187
SHAPE01172,46.21712,11.12804,188
SHAPE01172,46.21717,11.12851,189
SHAPE01172,46.21723,11.128852,190
SHAPE01172,46.21727,11.129002,191
SHAPE01172,46.217403,11.129416,192
SHAPE01172,46.217453,11.129673,193
SHAPE01172,46.21747,11.129743,194
SHAPE01172,46.21749,11.129869,195
SHAPE01172,46.21766,11.130437,196
SHAPE01172,46.217754,11.13071,197
SHAPE01172,46.217888,11.131002,198
SHAPE01172,46.21884,11.131828,199
SHAPE01172,46.219448,11.132563,200
SHAPE01172,46.220966,11.134093,201
SHAPE01172,46.221153,11.134253,202
SHAPE01172,46.22131,11.134433,203
SHAPE01172,46.22144,11.134584,204
SHAPE01172,46.22148,11.134549,205
SHAPE01172,46.22158,11.134457,206
SHAPE01172,46.221832,11.134251,207
SHAPE01172,46.222233,11.133995,208
SHAPE01172,46.222965,11.133591,209
SHAPE01172,46.222965,11.133591,210
SHAPE01172,46.22305,11.133544,211
SHAPE01172,46.223186,11.133499,212
SHAPE01172,46.22334,11.133495,213
SHAPE01172,46.22374,11.133515,214
SHAPE01172,46.224407,11.133536,215
SHAPE01172,46.224655,11.133568,216
SHAPE01172,46.224808,11.133661,217
SHAPE01172,46.225018,11.133895,218
SHAPE01172,46.225384,11.134547,219
SHAPE01172,46.225754,11.135116,220
SHAPE01172,46.22649,11.13585,221
SHAPE01172,46.22744,11.136732,222
SHAPE01172,46.22773,11.137021,223
SHAPE01172,46.22791,11.137268,224
SHAPE01172,46.228085,11.137521,225
SHAPE01172,46.228218,11.137784,226
SHAPE01172,46.22933,11.139955,227
SHAPE01172,46.22976,11.140813,228
SHAPE01172,46.22976,11.140813,229
SHAPE01172,46.22982,11.140936,230
SHAPE01172,46.230087,11.141516,231
SHAPE01172,46.23045,11.142198,232
SHAPE01172,46.230724,11.142557,233
SHAPE01172,46.2311,11.143038,234
SHAPE01172,46.231598,11.143652,235
SHAPE01172,46.23202,11.1442,236
SHAPE01172,46.232094,11.144277,237
SHAPE01172,46.232277,11.144431,238
SHAPE01172,46.23248,11.144519,239
SHAPE01172,46.232864,11.14465,240
SHAPE01172,46.233063,11.14472,241
SHAPE01172,46.233727,11.144895,242
SHAPE01172,46.234367,11.144991,243
SHAPE01172,46.234554,11.145058,244
SHAPE01172,46.23463,11.145102,245
SHAPE01172,46.23477,11.145209,246
SHAPE01172,46.235405,11.146002,247
SHAPE01172,46.235817,11.146559,248
SHAPE01172,46.236027,11.146846,249
SHAPE01172,46.236458,11.147792,250
SHAPE01172,46.23654,11.148166,251
SHAPE01172,46.236526,11.148712,252
SHAPE01172,46.236454,11.149418,253
SHAPE01172,46.23641,11.150081,254
SHAPE01172,46.23642,11.150398,255
SHAPE01172,46.236473,11.150678,256
SHAPE01172,46.236526,11.1509,257
SHAPE01172,46.236694,11.151228,258
SHAPE01172,46.23733,11.152051,259
SHAPE01172,46.237648,11.15247,260
SHAPE01172,46.237762,11.152841,261
SHAPE01172,46.237953,11.153453,262
SHAPE01172,46.238094,11.153724,263
SHAPE01172,46.238293,11.153863,264
SHAPE01172,46.239132,11.154373,265
SHAPE01172,46.240124,11.15514,266
SHAPE01172,46.24022,11.155214,267
SHAPE01172,46.24022,11.155214,268
SHAPE01172,46.240288,11.15527,269
SHAPE01172,46.24051,11.155322,270
SHAPE01172,46.24071,11.15527,271
SHAPE01172,46.240887,11.155217,272
SHAPE01172,46.241123,11.155179,273
SHAPE01172,46.24134,11.155201,274
SHAPE01172,46.241932,11.155563,275
SHAPE01172,46.242653,11.156019,276
SHAPE01172,46.242794,11.156132,277
SHAPE01172,46.242916,11.156338,278
SHAPE01172,46.2431,11.156816,279
SHAPE01172,46.243275,11.157275,280
SHAPE01172,46.2434,11.157517,281
SHAPE01172,46.2435,11.157649,282
SHAPE01172,46.24373,11.157887,283
SHAPE01172,46.244392,11.158404,284
SHAPE01172,46.24462,11.158589,285
SHAPE01172,46.244804,11.158673,286
SHAPE01172,46.245102,11.158762,287
SHAPE01172,46.245438,11.158851,288
SHAPE01172,46.24568,11.15902,289
SHAPE01172,46.245853,11.15924,290
SHAPE01172,46.24603,11.159596,291
SHAPE01172,46.246117,11.159799,292
SHAPE01172,46.24617,11.160013,293
SHAPE01172,46.2462,11.160235,294
SHAPE01172,46.2462,11.160446,295
SHAPE01172,46.246162,11.160703,296
SHAPE01172,46.24594,11.161672,297
SHAPE01172,46.24578,11.162958,298
SHAPE01172,46.24576,11.163225,299
SHAPE01172,46.245792,11.163477,300
SHAPE01172,46.245853,11.163697,301
SHAPE01172,46.245937,11.163877,302
SHAPE01172,46.24606,11.164062,303
SHAPE01172,46.246185,11.164176,304
SHAPE01172,46.24643,11.164294,305
SHAPE01172,46.246628,11.164388,306
SHAPE01172,46.246933,11.164612,307
SHAPE01172,46.247253,11.164879,308
SHAPE01172,46.247437,11.165051,309
SHAPE01172,46.247578,11.165222,310
SHAPE01172,46.247696,11.165432,311
SHAPE01172,46.247856,11.165867,312
SHAPE01172,46.248196,11.166853,313
SHAPE01172,46.248325,11.167227,314
SHAPE01172,46.248528,11.167814,315
SHAPE01172,46.248623,11.168077,316
SHAPE01172,46.248703,11.168447,317
SHAPE01172,46.2488,11.169031,318
SHAPE01172,46.248825,11.169208,319
SHAPE01172,46.248833,11.169269,320
SHAPE01172,46.248894,11.169507,321
SHAPE01172,46.248894,11.169507,322
SHAPE01172,46.24902,11.169978,323
SHAPE01172,46.249134,11.170385,324
SHAPE01172,46.249226,11.170691,325
SHAPE01172,46.24928,11.170831,326
SHAPE01172,46.249355,11.171,327
SHAPE01172,46.249493,11.171207,328
SHAPE01172,46.24954,11.171261,329
SHAPE01172,46.249466,11.171576,330
SHAPE01172,46.249435,11.171729,331
SHAPE01172,46.249416,11.171803,332
SHAPE01172,46.249393,11.171918,333
SHAPE01172,46.2493,11.172426,334
SHAPE01172,46.249195,11.173077,335
SHAPE01172,46.249077,11.173973,336
SHAPE01172,46.24906,11.174068,337
SHAPE01172,46.248997,11.17445,338
SHAPE01172,46.24898,11.174542,339
SHAPE01172,46.248913,11.174911,340
SHAPE01172,46.24886,11.175203,341
SHAPE01172,46.2487,11.176047,342
SHAPE01172,46.24859,11.176614,343
SHAPE01172,46.24852,11.17699,344
SHAPE01172,46.248474,11.177233,345
SHAPE01172,46.248474,11.177233,346
SHAPE01172,46.24837,11.177769,347
SHAPE01172,46.24834,11.177925,348
SHAPE01172,46.248264,11.178336,349
SHAPE01172,46.248257,11.17848,350
SHAPE01172,46.248283,11.178674,351
SHAPE01172,46.248367,11.179003,352
SHAPE01172,46.248436,11.179191,353
SHAPE01172,46.24855,11.179489,354
SHAPE01172,46.24861,11.17962,355
SHAPE01172,46.248833,11.180095,356
SHAPE01172,46.248833,11.180095,357
SHAPE01172,46.24891,11.180256,358
SHAPE01172,46.249012,11.180475,359
SHAPE01172,46.24916,11.180775,360
SHAPE01172,46.249386,11.181273,361
SHAPE01172,46.2495,11.181478,362
SHAPE01172,46.249634,11.181666,363
SHAPE01172,46.24993,11.181984,364
SHAPE01172,46.250706,11.182755,365
SHAPE01172,46.250854,11.182925,366
SHAPE01172,46.25104,11.183328,367
SHAPE01172,46.25121,11.183749,368
SHAPE01172,46.251617,11.184797,369
SHAPE01172,46.25168,11.185,370
SHAPE01173,46.30459,10.810509,1
SHAPE01173,46.304573,10.81047,2
SHAPE01173,46.304413,10.810074,3
SHAPE01173,46.30433,10.809648,4
SHAPE01173,46.30423,10.809209,5
SHAPE01173,46.304245,10.809196,6
SHAPE01173,46.304245,10.809196,7
SHAPE01173,46.30423,10.809209,8
SHAPE01173,46.304165,10.809134,9
SHAPE01173,46.3041,10.808809,10
SHAPE01173,46.304012,10.808054,11
SHAPE01173,46.303967,10.807576,12
SHAPE01173,46.30391,10.807511,13
SHAPE01173,46.303844,10.807584,14
SHAPE01173,46.30384,10.807898,15
SHAPE01173,46.303795,10.808162,16
SHAPE01173,46.30367,10.80887,17
SHAPE01173,46.303642,10.809152,18
SHAPE01173,46.303642,10.809152,19
SHAPE01173,46.303627,10.809341,20
SHAPE01173,46.30361,10.809937,21
SHAPE01173,46.303555,10.810073,22
SHAPE01173,46.303505,10.810103,23
SHAPE01173,46.303436,10.810107,24
SHAPE01173,46.30337,10.810047,25
SHAPE01173,46.303288,10.80989,26
SHAPE01173,46.303158,10.809414,27
SHAPE01173,46.302887,10.808728,28
SHAPE01173,46.302727,10.808455,29
SHAPE01173,46.302612,10.80838,30
SHAPE01173,46.302513,10.808377,31
SHAPE01173,46.30249,10.808394,32
SHAPE01173,46.30242,10.808438,33
SHAPE01173,46.30241,10.808847,34
SHAPE01173,46.302402,10.809258,35
SHAPE01173,46.302414,10.809675,36
SHAPE01173,46.30241,10.809943,37
SHAPE01173,46.302406,10.810122,38
SHAPE01173,46.302418,10.81026,39
SHAPE01173,46.302418,10.81026,40
SHAPE01173,46.30244,10.810571,41
SHAPE01173,46.30244,10.810967,42
SHAPE01173,46.30244,10.811206,43
SHAPE01173,46.30231,10.812017,44
SHAPE01173,46.30225,10.812338,45
SHAPE01173,46.302124,10.812664,46
SHAPE01173,46.301785,10.813038,47
SHAPE01173,46.30111,10.813548,48
SHAPE01173,46.300934,10.813672,49
SHAPE01173,46.30083,10.813745,50
SHAPE01173,46.300735,10.813826,51
SHAPE01173,46.300735,10.813826,52
SHAPE01173,46.300682,10.813869,53
SHAPE01173,46.300507,10.814018,54
SHAPE01173,46.300266,10.814271,55
SHAPE01173,46.300133,10.81444,56
SHAPE01173,46.30008,10.814487,57
SHAPE01173,46.30003,10.814532,58
SHAPE01173,46.29998,10.814538,59
SHAPE01173,46.299957,10.814487,60
SHAPE01173,46.299976,10.814323,61
SHAPE01173,46.3,10.81423,62
SHAPE01173,46.300205,10.813385,63
SHAPE01173,46.300316,10.812795,64
SHAPE01173,46.30037,10.812608,65
SHAPE01173,46.30039,10.812493,66
SHAPE01173,46.30038,10.812361,67
SHAPE01173,46.30033,10.812275,68
SHAPE01173,46.30027,10.812249,69
SHAPE01173,46.30021,10.812309,70
SHAPE01173,46.29989,10.813231,71
SHAPE01173,46.299767,10.813478,72
SHAPE01173,46.299538,10.813832,73
SHAPE01173,46.299152,10.814329,74
SHAPE01173,46.298836,10.814831,75
SHAPE01173,46.29858,10.815393,76
SHAPE01173,46.298325,10.815994,77
SHAPE01173,46.29813,10.816477,78
SHAPE01173,46.29801,10.816829,79
SHAPE01173,46.29797,10.817107,80
SHAPE01173,46.29796,10.817287,81
SHAPE01173,46.297974,10.817553,82
SHAPE01173,46.298096,10.818132,83
SHAPE01173,46.29823,10.818537,84
SHAPE01173,46.298325,10.818845,85
SHAPE01173,46.298325,10.818845,86
SHAPE01173,46.29833,10.818859,87
SHAPE01173,46.29842,10.819106,88
SHAPE01173,46.298534,10.819342,89
SHAPE01173,46.29883,10.819777,90
SHAPE01173,46.29914,10.820249,91
SHAPE01173,46.29927,10.820457,92
SHAPE01173,46.299374,10.820766,93
SHAPE01173,46.299526,10.821464,94
SHAPE01173,46.299656,10.821906,95
SHAPE01173,46.299755,10.8223,96
SHAPE01173,46.299892,10.82285,97
SHAPE01173,46.3,10.823521,98
SHAPE01173,46.30001,10.824471,99
SHAPE01173,46.300003,10.8248,100
SHAPE01173,46.29999,10.825609,101
SHAPE01173,46.30008,10.827312,102
SHAPE01173,46.300156,10.828168,103
SHAPE01173,46.300236,10.829082,104
SHAPE01173,46.300312,10.829457,105
SHAPE01173,46.30052,10.830024,106
SHAPE01173,46.30077,10.830586,107
SHAPE01173,46.30084,10.830731,108
SHAPE01173,46.3009,10.830838,109
SHAPE01173,46.300945,10.830858,110
SHAPE01173,46.301003,10.830848,111
SHAPE01173,46.30104,10.830807,112
SHAPE01173,46.301064,10.830731,113
SHAPE01173,46.301064,10.830639,114
SHAPE01173,46.301003,10.830102,115
SHAPE01173,46.30094,10.82973,116
SHAPE01173,46.300926,10.829405,117
SHAPE01173,46.300945,10.829125,118
SHAPE01173,46.30099,10.828907,119
SHAPE01173,46.30116,10.828531,120
SHAPE01173,46.301525,10.827833,121
SHAPE01173,46.301647,10.82746,122
SHAPE01173,46.301716,10.827011,123
SHAPE01173,46.301746,10.826584,124
SHAPE01173,46.301804,10.826101,125
SHAPE01173,46.301876,10.825851,126
SHAPE01173,46.301964,10.825646,127
SHAPE01173,46.302444,10.825007,128
SHAPE01173,46.30261,10.824749,129
SHAPE01173,46.302765,10.824473,130
SHAPE01173,46.30296,10.823956,131
SHAPE01173,46.303055,10.823707,132
SHAPE01173,46.303123,10.823584,133
SHAPE01173,46.303173,10.823546,134
SHAPE01173,46.303226,10.823545,135
SHAPE01173,46.303272,10.82357,136
SHAPE01173,46.303307,10.823669,137
SHAPE01173,46.30331,10.823841,138
SHAPE01173,46.303284,10.824206,139
SHAPE01173,46.303272,10.824636,140
SHAPE01173,46.303253,10.825344,141
SHAPE01173,46.30325,10.825786,142
SHAPE01173,46.303276,10.826231,143
SHAPE01173,46.303314,10.826504,144
SHAPE01173,46.303368,10.82675,145
SHAPE01173,46.303474,10.8272,146
SHAPE01173,46.303852,10.828727,147
SHAPE01173,46.303955,10.829135,148
SHAPE01173,46.30404,10.829513,149
SHAPE01173,46.30409,10.829859,150
SHAPE01173,46.30411,10.830212,151
SHAPE01173,46.304123,10.830539,152
SHAPE01173,46.30412,10.830911,153
SHAPE01173,46.30407,10.831995,154
SHAPE01173,46.304054,10.832295,155
SHAPE01173,46.304054,10.832295,156
SHAPE01173,46.30401,10.833079,157
SHAPE01173,46.304016,10.833267,158
SHAPE01173,46.304047,10.833463,159
SHAPE01173,46.30414,10.833615,160
SHAPE01173,46.304203,10.833713,161
SHAPE01173,46.304363,10.833781,162
SHAPE01173,46.30455,10.833743,163
SHAPE01173,46.304695,10.83363,164
SHAPE01173,46.304802,10.833461,165
SHAPE01173,46.304836,10.833297,166
SHAPE01173,46.304855,10.832582,167
SHAPE01173,46.304928,10.832274,168
SHAPE01173,46.305058,10.831814,169
SHAPE01173,46.305374,10.830858,170
SHAPE01173,46.305492,10.830456,171
SHAPE01173,46.305576,10.830027,172
SHAPE01173,46.30567,10.82922,173
SHAPE01173,46.305733,10.828913,174
SHAPE01173,46.3059,10.828582,175
SHAPE01173,46.306118,10.828329,176
SHAPE01173,46.306274,10.828156,177
SHAPE01173,46.3064,10.828003,178
SHAPE01173,46.306503,10.827871,179
SHAPE01173,46.30655,10.827682,180
SHAPE01173,46.306564,10.827419,181
SHAPE01173,46.306564,10.826563,182
SHAPE01173,46.30665,10.825938,183
SHAPE01173,46.30668,10.82562,184
SHAPE01173,46.30674,10.825376,185
SHAPE01173,46.306793,10.825322,186
SHAPE01173,46.30686,10.825307,187
SHAPE01173,46.306892,10.825359,188
SHAPE01173,46.306904,10.825472,189
SHAPE01173,46.306892,10.825769,190
SHAPE01173,46.3069,10.825986,191
SHAPE01173,46.30695,10.826228,192
SHAPE01173,46.3074,10.827431,193
SHAPE01173,46.307606,10.828176,194
SHAPE01173,46.307697,10.828663,195
SHAPE01173,46.307842,10.829295,196
SHAPE01173,46.307903,10.829779,197
SHAPE01173,46.307934,10.830359,198
SHAPE01173,46.307983,10.83046,199
SHAPE01173,46.308025,10.830495,200
SHAPE01173,46.308075,10.830496,201
SHAPE01173,46.308167,10.830442,202
SHAPE01173,46.30822,10.830311,203
SHAPE01173,46.30834,10.829427,204
SHAPE01173,46.308453,10.828542,205
SHAPE01173,46.30856,10.828195,206
SHAPE01173,46.308662,10.827938,207
SHAPE01173,46.308815,10.827615,208
SHAPE01173,46.308918,10.827313,209
SHAPE01173,46.308975,10.82711,210
SHAPE01173,46.309006,10.826891,211
SHAPE01173,46.30905,10.826312,212
SHAPE01173,46.30913,10.824947,213
SHAPE01173,46.309185,10.824308,214
SHAPE01173,46.309174,10.823608,215
SHAPE01173,46.309116,10.822338,216
SHAPE01173,46.30912,10.821888,217
SHAPE01173,46.309208,10.821449,218
SHAPE01173,46.309288,10.821052,219
SHAPE01173,46.309334,10.820882,220
SHAPE01173,46.309364,10.820793,221
SHAPE01173,46.3094,10.82076,222
SHAPE01173,46.309452,10.82074,223
SHAPE01173,46.309486,10.820747,224
SHAPE01173,46.309517,10.820766,225
SHAPE01173,46.30966,10.821107,226
SHAPE01173,46.3101,10.822308,227
SHAPE01173,46.31071,10.823885,228
SHAPE01173,46.310818,10.824097,229
SHAPE01173,46.310913,10.824232,230
SHAPE01173,46.311073,10.824256,231
SHAPE01173,46.311222,10.824181,232
SHAPE01173,46.31137,10.823887,233
SHAPE01173,46.311443,10.823666,234
SHAPE01173,46.3115,10.823464,235
SHAPE01173,46.311565,10.8228,236
SHAPE01173,46.311615,10.8221,237
SHAPE01173,46.31163,10.821834,238
SHAPE01173,46.31165,10.821459,239
SHAPE01173,46.31165,10.821246,240
SHAPE01173,46.311623,10.821019,241
SHAPE01173,46.31154,10.820703,242
SHAPE01173,46.311424,10.820371,243
SHAPE01173,46.3113,10.820035,244
SHAPE01173,46.311256,10.819872,245
SHAPE01173,46.3113,10.819739,246
SHAPE01173,46.31135,10.819678,247
SHAPE01173,46.31145,10.819666,248
SHAPE01173,46.31155,10.819746,249
SHAPE01173,46.31161,10.819857,250
SHAPE01173,46.312004,10.820542,251
SHAPE01173,46.31215,10.820813,252
SHAPE01173,46.312347,10.821182,253
SHAPE01173,46.312496,10.821619,254
SHAPE01173,46.3126,10.822003,255
SHAPE01173,46.3129,10.82375,256
SHAPE01173,46.313,10.824319,257
SHAPE01173,46.313057,10.824706,258
SHAPE01173,46.313126,10.825133,259
SHAPE01173,46.313187,10.825512,260
SHAPE01173,46.31321,10.825853,261
SHAPE01173,46.313183,10.826141,262
SHAPE01173,46.31315,10.826358,263
SHAPE01173,46.313126,10.826581,264
SHAPE01173,46.313133,10.82675,265
SHAPE01173,46.313206,10.826797,266
SHAPE01173,46.31327,10.826799,267
SHAPE01173,46.313335,10.826755,268
SHAPE01173,46.313385,10.826642,269
SHAPE01173,46.313442,10.826383,270
SHAPE01173,46.3137,10.825219,271
SHAPE01173,46.313835,10.82454,272
SHAPE01173,46.31391,10.824162,273
SHAPE01173,46.313965,10.823846,274
SHAPE01173,46.31401,10.823534,275
SHAPE01173,46.31403,10.823215,276
SHAPE01173,46.314022,10.822935,277
SHAPE01173,46.31403,10.822409,278
SHAPE01173,46.31403,10.82188,279
SHAPE01173,46.31399,10.821539,280
SHAPE01173,46.313946,10.821314,281
SHAPE01173,46.31385,10.821077,282
SHAPE01173,46.313786,10.820853,283
SHAPE01173,46.31373,10.820553,284
SHAPE01173,46.31372,10.820398,285
SHAPE01173,46.313778,10.819453,286
SHAPE01173,46.31378,10.819294,287
SHAPE01173,46.31377,10.819113,288
SHAPE01173,46.313755,10.818903,289
SHAPE01173,46.31374,10.818708,290
SHAPE01173,46.31373,10.818541,291
SHAPE01173,46.313725,10.818426,292
SHAPE01173,46.31373,10.818331,293
SHAPE01173,46.313744,10.81823,294
SHAPE01173,46.31377,10.818135,295
SHAPE01173,46.313812,10.818045,296
SHAPE01173,46.313896,10.817913,297
SHAPE01173,46.314034,10.817702,298
SHAPE01173,46.31426,10.817349,299
SHAPE01173,46.31435,10.817195,300
SHAPE01173,46.314396,10.817099,301
SHAPE01173,46.31444,10.816974,302
SHAPE01173,46.314476,10.816837,303
SHAPE01173,46.314503,10.816689,304
SHAPE01173,46.31451,10.81654,305
SHAPE01173,46.314537,10.815718,306
SHAPE01173,46.314552,10.815097,307
SHAPE01173,46.31455,10.81494,308
SHAPE01173,46.31454,10.814623,309
SHAPE01173,46.31451,10.814198,310
SHAPE01173,46.3145,10.813787,311
SHAPE01173,46.3146,10.813384,312
SHAPE01173,46.314636,10.813243,313
SHAPE01173,46.31464,10.813133,314
SHAPE01173,46.314636,10.812945,315
SHAPE01173,46.31445,10.81233,316
SHAPE01173,46.314407,10.812133,317
SHAPE01173,46.314236,10.811563,318
SHAPE01173,46.314236,10.811563,319
SHAPE01173,46.314156,10.811293,320
SHAPE01173,46.313873,10.810444,321
SHAPE01173,46.313805,10.810181,322
SHAPE01173,46.313755,10.809928,323
SHAPE01173,46.313725,10.809475,324
SHAPE01173,46.313747,10.809176,325
SHAPE01173,46.313793,10.808897,326
SHAPE01173,46.313927,10.808326,327
SHAPE01173,46.314034,10.807705,328
SHAPE01173,46.314053,10.80739,329
SHAPE01173,46.314056,10.807076,330
SHAPE01173,46.314034,10.806697,331
SHAPE01173,46.31401,10.806428,332
SHAPE01173,46.314034,10.806212,333
SHAPE01173,46.314083,10.806077,334
SHAPE01173,46.31424,10.805957,335
SHAPE01173,46.314774,10.805849,336
SHAPE01173,46.314835,10.805819,337
SHAPE01173,46.31484,10.805819,338
SHAPE01173,46.315025,10.805771,339
SHAPE01173,46.315212,10.805773,340
SHAPE01173,46.31541,10.80592,341
SHAPE01173,46.315617,10.806169,342
SHAPE01173,46.316162,10.807378,343
SHAPE01173,46.31666,10.80851,344
SHAPE01173,46.316895,10.808933,345
SHAPE01173,46.317085,10.809088,346
SHAPE01173,46.31731,10.80918,347
SHAPE01173,46.317535,10.809203,348
SHAPE01173,46.317818,10.80919,349
SHAPE01173,46.318047,10.809256,350
SHAPE01173,46.318066,10.809289,351
SHAPE01173,46.318092,10.809313,352
SHAPE01173,46.318123,10.809326,353
SHAPE01173,46.318157,10.809327,354
SHAPE01173,46.31819,10.809314,355
SHAPE01173,46.318222,10.809286,356
SHAPE01173,46.318245,10.809247,357
SHAPE01173,46.31826,10.809197,358
SHAPE01173,46.318264,10.809143,359
SHAPE01173,46.318256,10.80909,360
SHAPE01173,46.318233,10.809043,361
SHAPE01173,46.318207,10.809007,362
SHAPE01173,46.31807,10.808703,363
SHAPE01173,46.3179,10.808202,364
SHAPE01173,46.317764,10.807828,365
SHAPE01173,46.317608,10.8074,366
SHAPE01173,46.31727,10.806855,367
SHAPE01173,46.31724,10.806809,368
SHAPE01173,46.316982,10.806393,369
SHAPE01173,46.316982,10.806393,370
SHAPE01173,46.316944,10.806331,371
SHAPE01173,46.316814,10.806105,372
SHAPE01173,46.316753,10.805997,373
SHAPE01173,46.316685,10.805896,374
SHAPE01173,46.31643,10.805479,375
SHAPE01173,46.31633,10.805299,376
SHAPE01173,46.31623,10.80508,377
SHAPE01173,46.31614,10.80481,378
SHAPE01173,46.31601,10.804375,379
SHAPE01173,46.31595,10.804139,380
SHAPE01173,46.3159,10.803914,381
SHAPE01173,46.31587,10.803681,382
SHAPE01173,46.315845,10.803465,383
SHAPE01173,46.315815,10.803057,384
SHAPE01173,46.3158,10.802838,385
SHAPE01173,46.315773,10.802455,386
SHAPE01173,46.315773,10.802455,387
SHAPE01173,46.315746,10.802087,388
SHAPE01173,46.315723,10.801855,389
SHAPE01173,46.315712,10.801728,390
SHAPE01173,46.315674,10.801313,391
SHAPE01173,46.315666,10.801224,392
SHAPE01173,46.315643,10.800913,393
SHAPE01173,46.315647,10.800654,394
SHAPE01173,46.31567,10.800468,395
SHAPE01173,46.315704,10.800271,396
SHAPE01173,46.315727,10.800175,397
SHAPE01173,46.315853,10.799815,398
SHAPE01173,46.31599,10.79951,399
SHAPE01173,46.31617,10.799195,400
SHAPE01173,46.31631,10.798997,401
SHAPE01173,46.316357,10.798935,402
SHAPE01173,46.31655,10.798663,403
SHAPE01173,46.316593,10.798609,404
SHAPE01173,46.316593,10.798609,405
SHAPE01173,46.31667,10.798502,406
SHAPE01173,46.31667,10.798502,407
SHAPE01173,46.31655,10.798663,408
SHAPE01173,46.316357,10.798935,409
SHAPE01173,46.31631,10.798997,410
SHAPE01173,46.31617,10.799195,411
SHAPE01173,46.31599,10.79951,412
SHAPE01173,46.315853,10.799815,413
SHAPE01173,46.315727,10.800175,414
SHAPE01173,46.315704,10.800271,415
SHAPE01173,46.31567,10.800468,416
SHAPE01173,46.315647,10.800654,417
SHAPE01173,46.315643,10.800913,418
SHAPE01173,46.315666,10.801224,419
SHAPE01173,46.315674,10.801313,420
SHAPE01173,46.31554,10.801307,421
SHAPE01173,46.31551,10.801294,422
SHAPE01173,46.31551,10.801294,423
SHAPE01173,46.31554,10.801307,424
SHAPE01173,46.315674,10.801313,425
SHAPE01173,46.315712,10.801728,426
SHAPE01173,46.315723,10.801855,427
SHAPE01173,46.315746,10.802087,428
SHAPE01173,46.3158,10.802838,429
SHAPE01173,46.315815,10.803057,430
SHAPE01173,46.315845,10.803465,431
SHAPE01173,46.31587,10.803681,432
SHAPE01173,46.3159,10.803914,433
SHAPE01173,46.31595,10.804139,434
SHAPE01173,46.31601,10.804375,435
SHAPE01173,46.31614,10.80481,436
SHAPE01173,46.31623,10.80508,437
SHAPE01173,46.31633,10.805299,438
SHAPE01173,46.31643,10.805479,439
SHAPE01173,46.316685,10.805896,440
SHAPE01173,46.316753,10.805997,441
SHAPE01173,46.316814,10.806105,442
SHAPE01173,46.316944,10.806331,443
SHAPE01173,46.316982,10.806393,444
SHAPE01173,46.31724,10.806809,445
SHAPE01173,46.31724,10.806809,446
SHAPE01173,46.31727,10.806855,447
SHAPE01173,46.317608,10.8074,448
SHAPE01173,46.317764,10.807828,449
SHAPE01173,46.3179,10.808202,450
SHAPE01173,46.31807,10.808703,451
SHAPE01173,46.318073,10.809012,452
SHAPE01173,46.318054,10.809035,453
SHAPE01173,46.318043,10.809062,454
SHAPE01173,46.318027,10.809109,455
SHAPE01173,46.318024,10.80916,456
SHAPE01173,46.318027,10.80921,457
SHAPE01173,46.318047,10.809256,458
SHAPE01173,46.318066,10.809289,459
SHAPE01173,46.318092,10.809313,460
SHAPE01173,46.318123,10.809326,461
SHAPE01173,46.318287,10.809676,462
SHAPE01173,46.318382,10.810156,463
SHAPE01173,46.318542,10.810634,464
SHAPE01173,46.318848,10.811311,465
SHAPE01173,46.318974,10.811631,466
SHAPE01173,46.31907,10.812201,467
SHAPE01173,46.319176,10.812933,468
SHAPE01173,46.31917,10.813465,469
SHAPE01173,46.31925,10.813966,470
SHAPE01173,46.319427,10.814296,471
SHAPE01173,46.319534,10.814561,472
SHAPE01173,46.319656,10.814873,473
SHAPE01173,46.31974,10.815194,474
SHAPE01173,46.31979,10.815515,475
SHAPE01173,46.319782,10.815844,476
SHAPE01173,46.31977,10.816518,477
SHAPE01173,46.319736,10.817612,478
SHAPE01173,46.31975,10.817866,479
SHAPE01173,46.319885,10.81831,480
SHAPE01173,46.319996,10.819408,481
SHAPE01173,46.320187,10.820343,482
SHAPE01173,46.320423,10.821337,483
SHAPE01173,46.32055,10.821956,484
SHAPE01173,46.3206,10.822426,485
SHAPE01173,46.320595,10.822687,486
SHAPE01173,46.32067,10.823112,487
SHAPE01173,46.320736,10.823682,488
SHAPE01173,46.32074,10.824173,489
SHAPE01173,46.32066,10.824698,490
SHAPE01173,46.32046,10.825308,491
SHAPE01173,46.320423,10.825408,492
SHAPE01173,46.320423,10.825408,493
SHAPE01173,46.32016,10.826075,494
SHAPE01173,46.319942,10.826543,495
SHAPE01173,46.319813,10.826821,496
SHAPE01173,46.319813,10.826825,497
SHAPE01173,46.31969,10.827021,498
SHAPE01173,46.319626,10.82714,499
SHAPE01173,46.319542,10.827221,500
SHAPE01173,46.31939,10.827348,501
SHAPE01173,46.31904,10.827638,502
SHAPE01173,46.31892,10.827744,503
SHAPE01173,46.31899,10.828506,504
SHAPE01173,46.319267,10.830462,505
SHAPE01173,46.319443,10.831646,506
SHAPE01173,46.319466,10.831766,507
SHAPE01173,46.319645,10.832546,508
SHAPE01173,46.319748,10.832909,509
SHAPE01173,46.320343,10.834663,510
SHAPE01173,46.320526,10.835235,511
SHAPE01173,46.32068,10.835708,512
SHAPE01173,46.320812,10.836128,513
SHAPE01173,46.320858,10.836269,514
SHAPE01173,46.320972,10.836667,515
SHAPE01173,46.32128,10.837537,516
SHAPE01173,46.32146,10.838088,517
SHAPE01173,46.32148,10.838454,518
SHAPE01173,46.321453,10.838791,519
SHAPE01173,46.3214,10.83925,520
SHAPE01173,46.32139,10.839399,521
SHAPE01173,46.321377,10.839545,522
SHAPE01173,46.321358,10.839736,523
SHAPE01173,46.321354,10.839798,524
SHAPE01173,46.32135,10.839831,525
SHAPE01173,46.32135,10.839831,526
SHAPE01173,46.321323,10.840099,527
SHAPE01173,46.32132,10.840148,528
SHAPE01173,46.321266,10.840705,529
SHAPE01173,46.32126,10.840788,530
SHAPE01173,46.32096,10.84388,531
SHAPE01173,46.32105,10.844479,532
SHAPE01173,46.321213,10.845037,533
SHAPE01173,46.3215,10.845653,534
SHAPE01173,46.321606,10.845885,535
SHAPE01173,46.321983,10.846618,536
SHAPE01173,46.32213,10.846888,537
SHAPE01173,46.32213,10.846888,538
SHAPE01173,46.322613,10.847779,539
SHAPE01173,46.322777,10.848088,540
SHAPE01173,46.323,10.848525,541
SHAPE01173,46.323505,10.849472,542
SHAPE01173,46.323692,10.850202,543
SHAPE01173,46.323757,10.850624,544
SHAPE01173,46.323757,10.850853,545
SHAPE01173,46.32376,10.851146,546
SHAPE01173,46.32371,10.851507,547
SHAPE01173,46.323658,10.851892,548
SHAPE01173,46.323597,10.852437,549
SHAPE01173,46.32358,10.852716,550
SHAPE01173,46.323597,10.853118,551
SHAPE01173,46.32362,10.853377,552
SHAPE01173,46.323742,10.85432,553
SHAPE01173,46.323788,10.85491,554
SHAPE01173,46.3238,10.855388,555
SHAPE01173,46.3238,10.857263,556
SHAPE01173,46.32379,10.857982,557
SHAPE01173,46.323795,10.858329,558
SHAPE01173,46.323826,10.858679,559
SHAPE01173,46.323948,10.859199,560
SHAPE01173,46.32418,10.859699,561
SHAPE01173,46.324463,10.86009,562
SHAPE01173,46.32521,10.861033,563
SHAPE01173,46.32558,10.861481,564
SHAPE01173,46.325832,10.861822,565
SHAPE01173,46.325943,10.861978,566
SHAPE01173,46.326538,10.862808,567
SHAPE01173,46.32678,10.863196,568
SHAPE01173,46.326977,10.863634,569
SHAPE01173,46.327175,10.864203,570
SHAPE01173,46.32733,10.864745,571
SHAPE01173,46.327427,10.865383,572
SHAPE01173,46.32747,10.866082,573
SHAPE01173,46.327385,10.868109,574
SHAPE01173,46.327393,10.868334,575
SHAPE01173,46.3274,10.868484,576
SHAPE01173,46.32742,10.868665,577
SHAPE01173,46.327446,10.868885,578
SHAPE01173,46.327515,10.869194,579
SHAPE01173,46.327595,10.869476,580
SHAPE01173,46.327663,10.869666,581
SHAPE01173,46.327858,10.87018,582
SHAPE01173,46.327908,10.870311,583
SHAPE01173,46.327908,10.870311,584
SHAPE01173,46.327965,10.870471,585
SHAPE01173,46.32817,10.870964,586
SHAPE01173,46.32819,10.871059,587
SHAPE01173,46.32819,10.871162,588
SHAPE01173,46.328125,10.871288,589
SHAPE01173,46.328007,10.871375,590
SHAPE01173,46.32798,10.871398,591
SHAPE01173,46.32794,10.871452,592
SHAPE01173,46.327923,10.871497,593
SHAPE01173,46.327908,10.871561,594
SHAPE01173,46.327904,10.871628,595
SHAPE01173,46.32792,10.871712,596
SHAPE01173,46.32794,10.87177,597
SHAPE01173,46.327972,10.871811,598
SHAPE01173,46.32799,10.871833,599
SHAPE01173,46.328087,10.871922,600
SHAPE01173,46.328163,10.872039,601
SHAPE01173,46.328186,10.872212,602
SHAPE01173,46.328175,10.872402,603
SHAPE01173,46.32812,10.872595,604
SHAPE01173,46.327755,10.873435,605
SHAPE01173,46.327583,10.873861,606
SHAPE01173,46.32749,10.874246,607
SHAPE01173,46.327473,10.874674,608
SHAPE01173,46.327496,10.874989,609
SHAPE01173,46.327545,10.875239,610
SHAPE01173,46.32768,10.875649,611
SHAPE01173,46.3278,10.875961,612
SHAPE01173,46.327953,10.876271,613
SHAPE01173,46.328106,10.876496,614
SHAPE01173,46.32841,10.876784,615
SHAPE01173,46.32945,10.877563,616
SHAPE01173,46.329723,10.877782,617
SHAPE01173,46.329838,10.877874,618
SHAPE01173,46.33029,10.87822,619
SHAPE01173,46.330357,10.878267,620
SHAPE01173,46.33042,10.878234,621
SHAPE01173,46.33048,10.87818,622
SHAPE01173,46.33065,10.877987,623
SHAPE01173,46.33069,10.877995,624
SHAPE01173,46.330727,10.878005,625
SHAPE01173,46.330776,10.878034,626
SHAPE01173,46.33083,10.878072,627
SHAPE01173,46.330868,10.878141,628
SHAPE01173,46.330917,10.878257,629
SHAPE01173,46.331112,10.878561,630
SHAPE01173,46.331367,10.878869,631
SHAPE01173,46.33178,10.879297,632
SHAPE01173,46.332233,10.879759,633
SHAPE01173,46.332386,10.879982,634
SHAPE01173,46.332386,10.879982,635
SHAPE01173,46.332474,10.880126,636
SHAPE01173,46.332596,10.880401,637
SHAPE01173,46.332584,10.880592,638
SHAPE01173,46.33256,10.880888,639
SHAPE01173,46.332558,10.88095,640
SHAPE01173,46.332535,10.881881,641
SHAPE01173,46.332523,10.881984,642
SHAPE01173,46.332508,10.882051,643
SHAPE01173,46.33247,10.882143,644
SHAPE01173,46.33244,10.882197,645
SHAPE01173,46.33217,10.88273,646
SHAPE01173,46.33201,10.883084,647
SHAPE01173,46.33189,10.883459,648
SHAPE01173,46.331806,10.883702,649
SHAPE01173,46.331757,10.883769,650
SHAPE01173,46.331726,10.883782,651
SHAPE01173,46.331753,10.883963,652
SHAPE01173,46.331787,10.884173,653
SHAPE01173,46.33183,10.884369,654
SHAPE01173,46.332047,10.885326,655
SHAPE01173,46.332104,10.885522,656
SHAPE01173,46.332268,10.885958,657
SHAPE01173,46.3323,10.886044,658
SHAPE01173,46.332336,10.886139,659
SHAPE01173,46.333008,10.887889,660
SHAPE01173,46.333035,10.887956,661
SHAPE01173,46.333252,10.888469,662
SHAPE01173,46.333267,10.888502,663
SHAPE01173,46.333267,10.888502,664
SHAPE01173,46.333466,10.888989,665
SHAPE01173,46.333878,10.890039,666
SHAPE01173,46.334217,10.890736,667
SHAPE01173,46.334354,10.891025,668
SHAPE01173,46.33483,10.891792,669
SHAPE01173,46.336205,10.893718,670
SHAPE01173,46.33651,10.894157,671
SHAPE01173,46.33741,10.89543,672
SHAPE01173,46.33771,10.895855,673
SHAPE01173,46.338318,10.896714,674
SHAPE01173,46.338905,10.897578,675
SHAPE01173,46.339527,10.898598,676
SHAPE01173,46.33969,10.898923,677
SHAPE01173,46.33977,10.898886,678
SHAPE01173,46.339825,10.89888,679
SHAPE01173,46.340023,10.899099,680
SHAPE01173,46.34027,10.899453,681
SHAPE01173,46.340374,10.899565,682
SHAPE01173,46.340576,10.899765,683
SHAPE01173,46.340744,10.899937,684
SHAPE01173,46.341038,10.900162,685
SHAPE01173,46.341198,10.900276,686
SHAPE01173,46.341198,10.900276,687
SHAPE01173,46.341377,10.900404,688
SHAPE01173,46.342,10.900802,689
SHAPE01173,46.342865,10.901379,690
SHAPE01173,46.343063,10.901504,691
SHAPE01173,46.34313,10.901551,692
SHAPE01173,46.34351,10.901917,693
SHAPE01173,46.34377,10.902298,694
SHAPE01173,46.343803,10.902339,695
SHAPE01173,46.34395,10.902452,696
SHAPE01173,46.34408,10.902623,697
SHAPE01173,46.34416,10.902748,698
SHAPE01173,46.344254,10.902873,699
SHAPE01173,46.344276,10.902894,700
SHAPE01173,46.344547,10.903126,701
SHAPE01173,46.34475,10.903362,702
SHAPE01173,46.344784,10.903404,703
SHAPE01173,46.34487,10.903507,704
SHAPE01173,46.3451,10.903731,705
SHAPE01173,46.3451,10.903731,706
SHAPE01173,46.34516,10.903791,707
SHAPE01173,46.34523,10.90386,708
SHAPE01173,46.34545,10.904076,709
SHAPE01173,46.345673,10.904295,710
SHAPE01173,46.34587,10.904462,711
SHAPE01173,46.345924,10.904506,712
SHAPE01173,46.34606,10.904641,713
SHAPE01173,46.346214,10.904852,714
SHAPE01173,46.34654,10.905279,715
SHAPE01173,46.346874,10.905578,716
SHAPE01173,46.347317,10.905841,717
SHAPE01173,46.347633,10.905997,718
SHAPE01173,46.34785,10.906101,719
SHAPE01173,46.347958,10.906153,720
SHAPE01173,46.34837,10.906463,721
SHAPE01173,46.348667,10.906783,722
SHAPE01173,46.34883,10.907098,723
SHAPE01173,46.349075,10.907713,724
SHAPE01173,46.34929,10.908274,725
SHAPE01173,46.34939,10.90855,726
SHAPE01173,46.349518,10.908902,727
SHAPE01173,46.34956,10.909007,728
SHAPE01173,46.349594,10.909103,729
SHAPE01173,46.3497,10.909359,730
SHAPE01173,46.34977,10.90951,731
SHAPE01173,46.34979,10.909549,732
SHAPE01173,46.349815,10.909595,733
SHAPE01173,46.34989,10.909746,734
SHAPE01173,46.349957,10.909834,735
SHAPE01173,46.349957,10.909834,736
SHAPE01173,46.35003,10.909927,737
SHAPE01173,46.350105,10.910019,738
SHAPE01173,46.350166,10.910078,739
SHAPE01173,46.35018,10.910096,740
SHAPE01173,46.35026,10.910174,741
SHAPE01173,46.350395,10.910279,742
SHAPE01173,46.350586,10.910415,743
SHAPE01173,46.350628,10.91045,744
SHAPE01173,46.35079,10.910561,745
SHAPE01173,46.350933,10.910682,746
SHAPE01173,46.35097,10.910717,747
SHAPE01173,46.35101,10.910754,748
SHAPE01173,46.350986,10.910963,749
SHAPE01173,46.350983,10.911173,750
SHAPE01173,46.350983,10.911458,751
SHAPE01173,46.350983,10.91153,752
SHAPE01173,46.350983,10.912495,753
SHAPE01173,46.35105,10.912726,754
SHAPE01173,46.351105,10.912907,755
SHAPE01173,46.35126,10.913087,756
SHAPE01173,46.351505,10.913327,757
SHAPE01173,46.35163,10.913438,758
SHAPE01173,46.35168,10.913492,759
SHAPE01173,46.35174,10.913559,760
SHAPE01173,46.351814,10.913623,761
SHAPE01173,46.3519,10.913701,762
SHAPE01173,46.351955,10.913768,763
SHAPE01173,46.352016,10.913863,764
SHAPE01173,46.352043,10.913907,765
SHAPE01173,46.352085,10.913978,766
SHAPE01173,46.352318,10.914504,767
SHAPE01173,46.35238,10.914615,768
SHAPE01173,46.35254,10.914976,769
SHAPE01173,46.352734,10.914745,770
SHAPE01173,46.352734,10.914745,771
SHAPE01173,46.352764,10.914709,772
SHAPE01173,46.352894,10.914562,773
SHAPE01173,46.352917,10.914496,774
SHAPE01173,46.352943,10.91442,775
SHAPE01173,46.35292,10.914211,776
SHAPE01173,46.3529,10.914124,777
SHAPE01173,46.352848,10.914069,778
SHAPE01173,46.35278,10.914146,779
SHAPE01173,46.35238,10.914615,780
SHAPE01173,46.35254,10.914976,781
SHAPE01173,46.35259,10.915157,782
SHAPE01173,46.35263,10.915338,783
SHAPE01173,46.35273,10.915772,784
SHAPE01173,46.35279,10.916231,785
SHAPE01173,46.35283,10.916506,786
SHAPE01173,46.352837,10.916595,787
SHAPE01173,46.352962,10.916535,788
SHAPE01173,46.353207,10.916383,789
SHAPE01173,46.353302,10.916328,790
SHAPE01173,46.353355,10.916371,791
SHAPE01173,46.35344,10.91663,792
SHAPE01173,46.353508,10.916877,793
SHAPE01176,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01176,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01176,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01176,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01176,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01176,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01176,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01176,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01176,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01176,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01176,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01176,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01176,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01176,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01176,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01176,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01176,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01176,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE01176,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE01176,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE01176,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE01176,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE01176,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE01176,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE01176,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE01176,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE01176,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE01176,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE01176,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE01176,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE01176,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE01176,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE01176,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE01176,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE01176,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE01176,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE01176,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE01176,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE01176,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE01176,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE01176,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE01176,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE01176,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE01176,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE01176,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE01176,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE01176,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE01176,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE01176,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE01176,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE01176,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE01176,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE01176,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE01176,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE01176,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE01176,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE01176,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE01176,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE01176,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE01176,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE01176,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE01176,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE01176,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE01176,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE01176,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE01176,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE01176,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE01176,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE01176,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE01176,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE01176,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE01176,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE01176,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE01176,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE01176,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE01176,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE01176,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE01176,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE01176,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE01176,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE01176,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE01176,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE01176,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE01176,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE01176,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE01176,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE01176,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE01176,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE01176,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE01176,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE01176,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE01176,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE01176,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE01176,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE01176,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE01176,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE01176,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE01176,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE01176,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE01176,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE01176,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE01176,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE01176,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE01176,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE01176,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE01176,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE01176,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE01176,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE01176,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE01176,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE01176,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE01176,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE01176,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE01176,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE01176,46.089413,11.116702,115
SHAPE01176,46.089764,11.116507,116
SHAPE01176,46.089848,11.11646,117
SHAPE01176,46.090126,11.116306,118
SHAPE01176,46.090496,11.116096,119
SHAPE01176,46.09084,11.115881,120
SHAPE01176,46.09095,11.115817,121
SHAPE01176,46.09108,11.115742,122
SHAPE01176,46.091297,11.115616,123
SHAPE01176,46.091297,11.115616,124
SHAPE01176,46.09181,11.115317,125
SHAPE01176,46.09186,11.115286,126
SHAPE01176,46.091904,11.115262,127
SHAPE01176,46.09201,11.1152,128
SHAPE01176,46.092236,11.115068,129
SHAPE01176,46.092335,11.115063,130
SHAPE01176,46.09246,11.115094,131
SHAPE01176,46.09251,11.115169,132
SHAPE01176,46.092598,11.11521,133
SHAPE01176,46.092674,11.115215,134
SHAPE01176,46.09277,11.115183,135
SHAPE01176,46.092854,11.115134,136
SHAPE01176,46.092922,11.115078,137
SHAPE01176,46.092983,11.115019,138
SHAPE01176,46.09302,11.114956,139
SHAPE01176,46.093044,11.114893,140
SHAPE01176,46.093056,11.114829,141
SHAPE01176,46.093063,11.114766,142
SHAPE01176,46.093052,11.114684,143
SHAPE01176,46.09307,11.114619,144
SHAPE01176,46.093113,11.114566,145
SHAPE01176,46.093624,11.114296,146
SHAPE01176,46.094444,11.113814,147
SHAPE01176,46.095512,11.113212,148
SHAPE01176,46.096245,11.112868,149
SHAPE01176,46.097,11.1126,150
SHAPE01176,46.098534,11.112082,151
SHAPE01176,46.099365,11.111808,152
SHAPE01176,46.099735,11.111674,153
SHAPE01176,46.100216,11.111511,154
SHAPE01176,46.100662,11.111362,155
SHAPE01176,46.100746,11.111334,156
SHAPE01176,46.101032,11.111236,157
SHAPE01176,46.101795,11.110973,158
SHAPE01176,46.102993,11.11056,159
SHAPE01176,46.103165,11.110501,160
SHAPE01176,46.10366,11.110331,161
SHAPE01176,46.103916,11.110242,162
SHAPE01176,46.104294,11.110111,163
SHAPE01176,46.10464,11.109991,164
SHAPE01176,46.104862,11.109991,165
SHAPE01176,46.105076,11.110028,166
SHAPE01176,46.10526,11.110133,167
SHAPE01176,46.105404,11.110213,168
SHAPE01176,46.10536,11.110118,169
SHAPE01176,46.10535,11.109921,170
SHAPE01176,46.10539,11.109817,171
SHAPE01176,46.10546,11.109721,172
SHAPE01176,46.108536,11.108676,173
SHAPE01176,46.108536,11.108676,174
SHAPE01176,46.10929,11.108419,175
SHAPE01176,46.11212,11.107452,176
SHAPE01176,46.112885,11.107186,177
SHAPE01176,46.113605,11.106946,178
SHAPE01176,46.113674,11.106964,179
SHAPE01176,46.113754,11.107038,180
SHAPE01176,46.113792,11.107084,181
SHAPE01176,46.113842,11.107129,182
SHAPE01176,46.113903,11.107166,183
SHAPE01176,46.113976,11.107192,184
SHAPE01176,46.114048,11.107198,185
SHAPE01176,46.114098,11.107195,186
SHAPE01176,46.11416,11.107182,187
SHAPE01176,46.11421,11.107171,188
SHAPE01176,46.114258,11.107148,189
SHAPE01176,46.114315,11.1071,190
SHAPE01176,46.114372,11.107031,191
SHAPE01176,46.11442,11.106931,192
SHAPE01176,46.114437,11.106845,193
SHAPE01176,46.11445,11.106788,194
SHAPE01176,46.11451,11.106695,195
SHAPE01176,46.114563,11.106638,196
SHAPE01176,46.114864,11.106541,197
SHAPE01176,46.11566,11.106449,198
SHAPE01176,46.1162,11.106388,199
SHAPE01176,46.11627,11.10638,200
SHAPE01176,46.11653,11.106353,201
SHAPE01176,46.116646,11.106337,202
SHAPE01176,46.118214,11.106156,203
SHAPE01176,46.118404,11.106132,204
SHAPE01176,46.118458,11.106126,205
SHAPE01176,46.11852,11.106118,206
SHAPE01176,46.118618,11.106109,207
SHAPE01176,46.11908,11.106066,208
SHAPE01176,46.11908,11.106066,209
SHAPE01176,46.11945,11.10603,210
SHAPE01176,46.119583,11.106018,211
SHAPE01176,46.119946,11.106006,212
SHAPE01176,46.120308,11.106027,213
SHAPE01176,46.120895,11.106186,214
SHAPE01176,46.1211,11.106237,215
SHAPE01176,46.122734,11.106743,216
SHAPE01176,46.123226,11.106892,217
SHAPE01176,46.12502,11.107435,218
SHAPE01176,46.12548,11.107617,219
SHAPE01176,46.125637,11.107681,220
SHAPE01176,46.125755,11.107731,221
SHAPE01176,46.126015,11.107835,222
SHAPE01176,46.1267,11.108162,223
SHAPE01176,46.127705,11.108799,224
SHAPE01176,46.128227,11.109131,225
SHAPE01176,46.128826,11.109511,226
SHAPE01176,46.12894,11.109585,227
SHAPE01176,46.129105,11.109659,228
SHAPE01176,46.129105,11.109659,229
SHAPE01176,46.12944,11.109814,230
SHAPE01176,46.130188,11.110075,231
SHAPE01176,46.13103,11.11037,232
SHAPE01176,46.13145,11.110527,233
SHAPE01176,46.132362,11.110868,234
SHAPE01176,46.132843,11.111049,235
SHAPE01176,46.13365,11.111068,236
SHAPE01176,46.134033,11.11106,237
SHAPE01176,46.134117,11.111044,238
SHAPE01176,46.13425,11.111017,239
SHAPE01176,46.13455,11.110919,240
SHAPE01176,46.134792,11.110787,241
SHAPE01176,46.134823,11.110775,242
SHAPE01176,46.134876,11.11075,243
SHAPE01176,46.135853,11.110266,244
SHAPE01176,46.135914,11.110237,245
SHAPE01176,46.13599,11.110202,246
SHAPE01176,46.13693,11.109735,247
SHAPE01176,46.137634,11.109385,248
SHAPE01176,46.137737,11.109324,249
SHAPE01176,46.13786,11.109261,250
SHAPE01176,46.137936,11.109222,251
SHAPE01176,46.137966,11.109228,252
SHAPE01176,46.137997,11.109219,253
SHAPE01176,46.138027,11.109196,254
SHAPE01176,46.138046,11.109162,255
SHAPE01176,46.13811,11.109129,256
SHAPE01176,46.138184,11.10911,257
SHAPE01176,46.138256,11.109079,258
SHAPE01176,46.1383,11.109058,259
SHAPE01176,46.138348,11.109036,260
SHAPE01176,46.138348,11.109036,261
SHAPE01176,46.138702,11.108876,262
SHAPE01176,46.138786,11.108837,263
SHAPE01176,46.138905,11.108781,264
SHAPE01176,46.139248,11.108622,265
SHAPE01176,46.1396,11.108462,266
SHAPE01176,46.13982,11.108335,267
SHAPE01176,46.139973,11.108248,268
SHAPE01176,46.140312,11.108015,269
SHAPE01176,46.140575,11.107749,270
SHAPE01176,46.1407,11.107591,271
SHAPE01176,46.140812,11.107411,272
SHAPE01176,46.140884,11.107278,273
SHAPE01176,46.140953,11.10714,274
SHAPE01176,46.14111,11.107224,275
SHAPE01176,46.141148,11.107248,276
SHAPE01176,46.14154,11.107513,277
SHAPE01176,46.14235,11.108007,278
SHAPE01176,46.142372,11.108027,279
SHAPE01176,46.142563,11.108177,280
SHAPE01176,46.142677,11.108078,281
SHAPE01176,46.1427,11.108059,282
SHAPE01176,46.143,11.10776,283
SHAPE01176,46.14325,11.107517,284
SHAPE01176,46.14329,11.107505,285
SHAPE01176,46.143406,11.107471,286
SHAPE01176,46.143375,11.107271,287
SHAPE01176,46.143364,11.107212,288
SHAPE01176,46.14326,11.106606,289
SHAPE01176,46.14326,11.106606,290
SHAPE01176,46.143364,11.107212,291
SHAPE01176,46.143375,11.107271,292
SHAPE01176,46.143406,11.107471,293
SHAPE01176,46.143433,11.107656,294
SHAPE01176,46.14346,11.107885,295
SHAPE01176,46.14354,11.108292,296
SHAPE01176,46.1436,11.108468,297
SHAPE01176,46.143612,11.108509,298
SHAPE01176,46.14371,11.108719,299
SHAPE01176,46.14385,11.10893,300
SHAPE01176,46.143997,11.109091,301
SHAPE01176,46.14423,11.109321,302
SHAPE01176,46.144478,11.109472,303
SHAPE01176,46.14496,11.109797,304
SHAPE01176,46.145206,11.109963,305
SHAPE01176,46.14536,11.110096,306
SHAPE01176,46.145447,11.110239,307
SHAPE01176,46.145485,11.110345,308
SHAPE01176,46.14551,11.110475,309
SHAPE01176,46.145515,11.110604,310
SHAPE01176,46.14551,11.110735,311
SHAPE01176,46.145477,11.110877,312
SHAPE01176,46.145123,11.111653,313
SHAPE01176,46.145,11.111928,314
SHAPE01176,46.14483,11.112207,315
SHAPE01176,46.14472,11.11232,316
SHAPE01176,46.144497,11.112435,317
SHAPE01176,46.144276,11.112497,318
SHAPE01176,46.14422,11.112513,319
SHAPE01176,46.143967,11.112583,320
SHAPE01176,46.143967,11.112583,321
SHAPE01176,46.143883,11.112606,322
SHAPE01176,46.14379,11.112628,323
SHAPE01176,46.143627,11.112672,324
SHAPE01176,46.143585,11.112682,325
SHAPE01176,46.143456,11.112716,326
SHAPE01176,46.14329,11.112759,327
SHAPE01176,46.143097,11.112844,328
SHAPE01176,46.142906,11.112992,329
SHAPE01176,46.14198,11.114417,330
SHAPE01176,46.14195,11.114451,331
SHAPE01176,46.14195,11.114451,332
SHAPE01176,46.14187,11.114544,333
SHAPE01176,46.1416,11.114739,334
SHAPE01176,46.14144,11.114854,335
SHAPE01176,46.14099,11.115096,336
SHAPE01176,46.14078,11.115138,337
SHAPE01176,46.14064,11.115141,338
SHAPE01176,46.140594,11.115168,339
SHAPE01176,46.140556,11.115221,340
SHAPE01176,46.14054,11.115329,341
SHAPE01176,46.140564,11.115428,342
SHAPE01176,46.140594,11.115469,343
SHAPE01176,46.140625,11.115494,344
SHAPE01176,46.1407,11.115494,345
SHAPE01176,46.140762,11.115465,346
SHAPE01176,46.141033,11.115276,347
SHAPE01176,46.14134,11.115142,348
SHAPE01176,46.14183,11.114945,349
SHAPE01176,46.142227,11.114946,350
SHAPE01176,46.142735,11.114937,351
SHAPE01176,46.143005,11.114914,352
SHAPE01176,46.143356,11.11479,353
SHAPE01176,46.143486,11.114737,354
SHAPE01176,46.143642,11.114614,355
SHAPE01176,46.143715,11.114584,356
SHAPE01176,46.143764,11.114589,357
SHAPE01176,46.143803,11.114629,358
SHAPE01176,46.143837,11.1147,359
SHAPE01176,46.143845,11.114785,360
SHAPE01176,46.14382,11.11485,361
SHAPE01176,46.14378,11.114907,362
SHAPE01176,46.14371,11.114926,363
SHAPE01176,46.143433,11.114962,364
SHAPE01176,46.143353,11.114992,365
SHAPE01176,46.143044,11.115172,366
SHAPE01176,46.142765,11.115265,367
SHAPE01176,46.14249,11.115334,368
SHAPE01176,46.14236,11.115385,369
SHAPE01176,46.142258,11.115449,370
SHAPE01176,46.14192,11.115744,371
SHAPE01176,46.141853,11.115829,372
SHAPE01176,46.141758,11.116065,373
SHAPE01176,46.14169,11.116325,374
SHAPE01176,46.141678,11.116429,375
SHAPE01176,46.14168,11.116518,376
SHAPE01176,46.14169,11.116552,377
SHAPE01176,46.14195,11.117035,378
SHAPE01176,46.14208,11.117317,379
SHAPE01176,46.142235,11.117665,380
SHAPE01176,46.142326,11.117753,381
SHAPE01176,46.142586,11.117949,382
SHAPE01176,46.142918,11.118196,383
SHAPE01176,46.14388,11.118511,384
SHAPE01176,46.14388,11.118511,385
SHAPE01176,46.14508,11.11893,386
SHAPE01176,46.145176,11.118945,387
SHAPE01176,46.145573,11.118866,388
SHAPE01176,46.14561,11.118849,389
SHAPE01176,46.145634,11.118799,390
SHAPE01176,46.145626,11.11873,391
SHAPE01176,46.145588,11.118671,392
SHAPE01176,46.145527,11.118669,393
SHAPE01176,46.14533,11.118699,394
SHAPE01176,46.14523,11.118673,395
SHAPE01176,46.145157,11.118617,396
SHAPE01176,46.145107,11.118518,397
SHAPE01176,46.145077,11.118417,398
SHAPE01176,46.14508,11.118296,399
SHAPE01176,46.145123,11.118173,400
SHAPE01176,46.145184,11.118078,401
SHAPE01176,46.145256,11.11801,402
SHAPE01176,46.145363,11.117981,403
SHAPE01176,46.1455,11.118001,404
SHAPE01176,46.146717,11.118449,405
SHAPE01176,46.146828,11.118504,406
SHAPE01176,46.14694,11.118585,407
SHAPE01176,46.14787,11.119552,408
SHAPE01176,46.14804,11.119698,409
SHAPE01176,46.148544,11.119994,410
SHAPE01176,46.14864,11.120077,411
SHAPE01176,46.148743,11.120216,412
SHAPE01176,46.14883,11.120378,413
SHAPE01176,46.14888,11.120507,414
SHAPE01176,46.14908,11.121146,415
SHAPE01176,46.149105,11.121244,416
SHAPE01176,46.14938,11.122168,417
SHAPE01176,46.149456,11.122396,418
SHAPE01176,46.149525,11.122557,419
SHAPE01176,46.14969,11.122849,420
SHAPE01176,46.149902,11.123188,421
SHAPE01176,46.150097,11.123556,422
SHAPE01176,46.150158,11.123697,423
SHAPE01176,46.1502,11.12383,424
SHAPE01176,46.15023,11.123983,425
SHAPE01176,46.150414,11.125054,426
SHAPE01176,46.15053,11.12573,427
SHAPE01176,46.15053,11.12573,428
SHAPE01176,46.150692,11.126669,429
SHAPE01176,46.150764,11.127014,430
SHAPE01176,46.151352,11.129483,431
SHAPE01176,46.1514,11.129724,432
SHAPE01176,46.15143,11.129979,433
SHAPE01176,46.151466,11.130508,434
SHAPE01176,46.151497,11.130721,435
SHAPE01176,46.15154,11.130875,436
SHAPE01176,46.151867,11.131634,437
SHAPE01176,46.15195,11.131784,438
SHAPE01176,46.15246,11.132455,439
SHAPE01176,46.15254,11.132591,440
SHAPE01176,46.152615,11.132743,441
SHAPE01176,46.153362,11.134377,442
SHAPE01176,46.154118,11.135555,443
SHAPE01176,46.15428,11.135883,444
SHAPE01176,46.154358,11.136159,445
SHAPE01176,46.1544,11.136435,446
SHAPE01176,46.1545,11.137058,447
SHAPE01176,46.154522,11.137208,448
SHAPE01176,46.154522,11.137208,449
SHAPE01176,46.154526,11.137234,450
SHAPE01176,46.15453,11.137369,451
SHAPE01176,46.15452,11.137458,452
SHAPE01176,46.154495,11.137546,453
SHAPE01176,46.15436,11.137807,454
SHAPE01176,46.15425,11.137986,455
SHAPE01176,46.154163,11.138133,456
SHAPE01176,46.15415,11.138153,457
SHAPE01176,46.154133,11.138179,458
SHAPE01176,46.154102,11.138231,459
SHAPE01176,46.15385,11.138699,460
SHAPE01176,46.153618,11.13917,461
SHAPE01176,46.153576,11.139332,462
SHAPE01176,46.153557,11.139489,463
SHAPE01176,46.15356,11.139701,464
SHAPE01176,46.15357,11.139767,465
SHAPE01176,46.15363,11.140195,466
SHAPE01176,46.15367,11.140354,467
SHAPE01176,46.153732,11.140443,468
SHAPE01176,46.15438,11.141011,469
SHAPE01176,46.15445,11.141087,470
SHAPE01176,46.154514,11.141189,471
SHAPE01176,46.154583,11.141327,472
SHAPE01176,46.154655,11.141525,473
SHAPE01176,46.154713,11.141741,474
SHAPE01176,46.15521,11.143989,475
SHAPE01176,46.15526,11.144137,476
SHAPE01176,46.155315,11.144249,477
SHAPE01176,46.155743,11.144683,478
SHAPE01176,46.156242,11.14518,479
SHAPE01176,46.156494,11.145398,480
SHAPE01176,46.15696,11.145757,481
SHAPE01176,46.15703,11.145826,482
SHAPE01176,46.157146,11.145979,483
SHAPE01176,46.157578,11.146593,484
SHAPE01176,46.15781,11.146947,485
SHAPE01176,46.15806,11.147369,486
SHAPE01176,46.158146,11.147526,487
SHAPE01176,46.158203,11.147682,488
SHAPE01176,46.158226,11.147778,489
SHAPE01176,46.158226,11.147904,490
SHAPE01176,46.158165,11.148438,491
SHAPE01176,46.15817,11.1486,492
SHAPE01176,46.158188,11.148732,493
SHAPE01176,46.158386,11.149313,494
SHAPE01176,46.158436,11.149434,495
SHAPE01176,46.15852,11.149564,496
SHAPE01176,46.159134,11.150391,497
SHAPE01176,46.159286,11.150676,498
SHAPE01176,46.15935,11.150886,499
SHAPE01176,46.15938,11.151027,500
SHAPE01176,46.159374,11.151257,501
SHAPE01176,46.15941,11.151494,502
SHAPE01176,46.159386,11.151572,503
SHAPE01176,46.159306,11.151684,504
SHAPE01176,46.15919,11.151769,505
SHAPE01176,46.15909,11.15179,506
SHAPE01176,46.15899,11.151772,507
SHAPE01176,46.158905,11.151753,508
SHAPE01176,46.158875,11.151699,509
SHAPE01176,46.158695,11.151593,510
SHAPE01176,46.158253,11.151337,511
SHAPE01176,46.15802,11.151299,512
SHAPE01176,46.15728,11.151513,513
SHAPE01176,46.15723,11.151577,514
SHAPE01176,46.157173,11.151649,515
SHAPE01176,46.1572,11.152332,516
SHAPE01176,46.157192,11.152493,517
SHAPE01176,46.157177,11.152556,518
SHAPE01176,46.157177,11.152556,519
SHAPE01176,46.157158,11.152623,520
SHAPE01176,46.15709,11.15278,521
SHAPE01176,46.157078,11.152807,522
SHAPE01176,46.15697,11.152966,523
SHAPE01176,46.156834,11.153084,524
SHAPE01176,46.1567,11.153139,525
SHAPE01176,46.15669,11.153144,526
SHAPE01176,46.156662,11.153151,527
SHAPE01176,46.156437,11.153202,528
SHAPE01176,46.15633,11.15323,529
SHAPE01176,46.156193,11.153264,530
SHAPE01176,46.155983,11.153315,531
SHAPE01176,46.155846,11.153324,532
SHAPE01176,46.15577,11.153487,533
SHAPE01176,46.155643,11.153659,534
SHAPE01176,46.155476,11.153837,535
SHAPE01176,46.15526,11.15405,536
SHAPE01176,46.155148,11.154119,537
SHAPE01176,46.155014,11.154178,538
SHAPE01176,46.154846,11.154213,539
SHAPE01176,46.154747,11.154256,540
SHAPE01176,46.154667,11.154371,541
SHAPE01176,46.15463,11.1545,542
SHAPE01176,46.154617,11.154639,543
SHAPE01176,46.15462,11.154681,544
SHAPE01176,46.154644,11.154902,545
SHAPE01176,46.1547,11.155072,546
SHAPE01176,46.15475,11.155232,547
SHAPE01176,46.154823,11.155381,548
SHAPE01176,46.155052,11.155772,549
SHAPE01176,46.15523,11.156083,550
SHAPE01176,46.155334,11.156302,551
SHAPE01176,46.155334,11.156302,552
SHAPE01176,46.15534,11.156314,553
SHAPE01176,46.155407,11.15652,554
SHAPE01176,46.15545,11.156723,555
SHAPE01176,46.155464,11.156937,556
SHAPE01176,46.155464,11.157091,557
SHAPE01176,46.155453,11.157263,558
SHAPE01176,46.15534,11.157818,559
SHAPE01176,46.155296,11.158182,560
SHAPE01176,46.155308,11.15846,561
SHAPE01176,46.15534,11.15872,562
SHAPE01176,46.155434,11.15906,563
SHAPE01176,46.15554,11.15937,564
SHAPE01176,46.155888,11.160362,565
SHAPE01176,46.155987,11.160646,566
SHAPE01176,46.155987,11.160646,567
SHAPE01176,46.15645,11.161979,568
SHAPE01176,46.15656,11.162271,569
SHAPE01176,46.156647,11.162561,570
SHAPE01176,46.156944,11.163517,571
SHAPE01176,46.157116,11.164107,572
SHAPE01176,46.157257,11.164443,573
SHAPE01176,46.157413,11.164672,574
SHAPE01176,46.15771,11.165582,575
SHAPE01176,46.158306,11.167274,576
SHAPE01176,46.15855,11.168273,577
SHAPE01176,46.158604,11.16847,578
SHAPE01176,46.158726,11.168792,579
SHAPE01176,46.158928,11.169205,580
SHAPE01176,46.15902,11.169391,581
SHAPE01176,46.1591,11.169546,582
SHAPE01176,46.15938,11.170099,583
SHAPE01176,46.159473,11.170283,584
SHAPE01176,46.159565,11.170538,585
SHAPE01176,46.159748,11.171165,586
SHAPE01176,46.159813,11.171413,587
SHAPE01176,46.159813,11.171413,588
SHAPE01176,46.159817,11.171427,589
SHAPE01176,46.15997,11.172084,590
SHAPE01176,46.159985,11.172221,591
SHAPE01176,46.160007,11.172394,592
SHAPE01176,46.16007,11.172674,593
SHAPE01176,46.160114,11.172805,594
SHAPE01176,46.160164,11.172936,595
SHAPE01176,46.160255,11.173079,596
SHAPE01176,46.160545,11.173409,597
SHAPE01176,46.160664,11.173613,598
SHAPE01176,46.16072,11.173797,599
SHAPE01176,46.16076,11.174032,600
SHAPE01176,46.16075,11.174215,601
SHAPE01176,46.160717,11.174396,602
SHAPE01176,46.1601,11.17616,603
SHAPE01176,46.16007,11.176304,604
SHAPE01176,46.16007,11.176474,605
SHAPE01176,46.16009,11.176605,606
SHAPE01176,46.16014,11.17675,607
SHAPE01176,46.160397,11.17734,608
SHAPE01176,46.16092,11.178556,609
SHAPE01176,46.161053,11.178872,610
SHAPE01176,46.161163,11.179052,611
SHAPE01176,46.161293,11.179231,612
SHAPE01176,46.16144,11.17938,613
SHAPE01176,46.16156,11.179482,614
SHAPE01176,46.16168,11.179559,615
SHAPE01176,46.162506,11.179814,616
SHAPE01176,46.163147,11.180011,617
SHAPE01176,46.163452,11.180075,618
SHAPE01176,46.16375,11.180069,619
SHAPE01176,46.164692,11.179921,620
SHAPE01176,46.16533,11.179767,621
SHAPE01176,46.165493,11.179698,622
SHAPE01176,46.165657,11.179626,623
SHAPE01176,46.16583,11.179531,624
SHAPE01176,46.16617,11.179274,625
SHAPE01176,46.16667,11.178799,626
SHAPE01176,46.166782,11.178737,627
SHAPE01176,46.166897,11.178711,628
SHAPE01176,46.167007,11.178727,629
SHAPE01176,46.167114,11.178781,630
SHAPE01176,46.1672,11.178861,631
SHAPE01176,46.16725,11.178945,632
SHAPE01176,46.167297,11.179056,633
SHAPE01176,46.167324,11.179161,634
SHAPE01176,46.167343,11.179301,635
SHAPE01176,46.167347,11.179435,636
SHAPE01176,46.167336,11.179552,637
SHAPE01176,46.167297,11.179691,638
SHAPE01176,46.167233,11.179832,639
SHAPE01176,46.166695,11.180842,640
SHAPE01176,46.166637,11.180956,641
SHAPE01176,46.16637,11.181453,642
SHAPE01176,46.166286,11.181614,643
SHAPE01176,46.166218,11.181733,644
SHAPE01176,46.166157,11.181828,645
SHAPE01176,46.16609,11.181913,646
SHAPE01176,46.166035,11.18197,647
SHAPE01176,46.164135,11.183179,648
SHAPE01176,46.163982,11.183259,649
SHAPE01176,46.16377,11.183311,650
SHAPE01176,46.163548,11.183369,651
SHAPE01176,46.163467,11.183406,652
SHAPE01176,46.163204,11.183588,653
SHAPE01176,46.162956,11.183746,654
SHAPE01176,46.162838,11.183797,655
SHAPE01176,46.162407,11.183917,656
SHAPE01176,46.162006,11.184101,657
SHAPE01176,46.16185,11.184212,658
SHAPE01176,46.16173,11.184333,659
SHAPE01176,46.161617,11.184491,660
SHAPE01176,46.161522,11.184659,661
SHAPE01176,46.161457,11.184837,662
SHAPE01176,46.161415,11.185033,663
SHAPE01176,46.161335,11.18574,664
SHAPE01176,46.161278,11.1862,665
SHAPE01176,46.161255,11.186304,666
SHAPE01176,46.16121,11.186392,667
SHAPE01176,46.160946,11.186737,668
SHAPE01176,46.160816,11.186918,669
SHAPE01176,46.160767,11.186972,670
SHAPE01176,46.16073,11.187031,671
SHAPE01176,46.160667,11.18712,672
SHAPE01176,46.160564,11.187312,673
SHAPE01176,46.160458,11.187487,674
SHAPE01176,46.160404,11.187578,675
SHAPE01176,46.160404,11.187578,676
SHAPE01176,46.16031,11.187756,677
SHAPE01176,46.160213,11.187997,678
SHAPE01176,46.160194,11.188077,679
SHAPE01176,46.160175,11.18819,680
SHAPE01176,46.160168,11.188424,681
SHAPE01176,46.160152,11.188699,682
SHAPE01176,46.160133,11.188912,683
SHAPE01176,46.160095,11.189084,684
SHAPE01176,46.16005,11.189221,685
SHAPE01176,46.159992,11.189342,686
SHAPE01176,46.159866,11.189512,687
SHAPE01176,46.159824,11.189541,688
SHAPE01176,46.159687,11.189638,689
SHAPE01176,46.15961,11.189717,690
SHAPE01176,46.159473,11.189863,691
SHAPE01176,46.159332,11.190122,692
SHAPE01176,46.158913,11.191034,693
SHAPE01176,46.15888,11.191162,694
SHAPE01176,46.15886,11.191328,695
SHAPE01176,46.158848,11.191546,696
SHAPE01176,46.158863,11.191769,697
SHAPE01176,46.15891,11.192,698
SHAPE01176,46.15891,11.192,699
SHAPE01176,46.15896,11.19224,700
SHAPE01176,46.159016,11.19247,701
SHAPE01176,46.159084,11.192689,702
SHAPE01176,46.159172,11.192914,703
SHAPE01176,46.15927,11.193117,704
SHAPE01176,46.15949,11.193416,705
SHAPE01176,46.159737,11.193647,706
SHAPE01176,46.15999,11.193916,707
SHAPE01176,46.16004,11.193966,708
SHAPE01176,46.16016,11.194148,709
SHAPE01176,46.160233,11.194293,710
SHAPE01176,46.160282,11.194491,711
SHAPE01176,46.16029,11.194634,712
SHAPE01176,46.160286,11.194949,713
SHAPE01176,46.16027,11.19535,714
SHAPE01176,46.160275,11.195534,715
SHAPE01176,46.1603,11.195693,716
SHAPE01176,46.16037,11.19593,717
SHAPE01176,46.16061,11.196647,718
SHAPE01176,46.160675,11.1968,719
SHAPE01176,46.16076,11.196943,720
SHAPE01176,46.161137,11.197444,721
SHAPE01176,46.161625,11.198084,722
SHAPE01176,46.161823,11.198414,723
SHAPE01176,46.161823,11.198414,724
SHAPE01176,46.161884,11.198511,725
SHAPE01176,46.16277,11.200097,726
SHAPE01176,46.162872,11.200237,727
SHAPE01176,46.163223,11.200624,728
SHAPE01176,46.16356,11.200944,729
SHAPE01176,46.163677,11.201097,730
SHAPE01176,46.16384,11.201412,731
SHAPE01176,46.163998,11.201733,732
SHAPE01176,46.164204,11.202189,733
SHAPE01176,46.16451,11.202692,734
SHAPE01176,46.165028,11.203525,735
SHAPE01176,46.165028,11.203525,736
SHAPE01176,46.16543,11.204171,737
SHAPE01176,46.165684,11.20461,738
SHAPE01176,46.16575,11.204762,739
SHAPE01176,46.166,11.2055,740
SHAPE01176,46.166096,11.205774,741
SHAPE01176,46.166275,11.206178,742
SHAPE01176,46.166473,11.206574,743
SHAPE01176,46.16699,11.207582,744
SHAPE01176,46.167065,11.207676,745
SHAPE01176,46.16714,11.207743,746
SHAPE01176,46.16736,11.207909,747
SHAPE01176,46.16753,11.20807,748
SHAPE01176,46.16778,11.208362,749
SHAPE01176,46.168507,11.209199,750
SHAPE01176,46.169178,11.209899,751
SHAPE01176,46.169178,11.209899,752
SHAPE01176,46.169334,11.210062,753
SHAPE01176,46.169666,11.21041,754
SHAPE01176,46.16995,11.21073,755
SHAPE01176,46.170105,11.21095,756
SHAPE01176,46.170242,11.211231,757
SHAPE01176,46.170525,11.21191,758
SHAPE01176,46.171024,11.213058,759
SHAPE01176,46.171165,11.213373,760
SHAPE01176,46.17126,11.213523,761
SHAPE01176,46.171402,11.213656,762
SHAPE01176,46.171593,11.213774,763
SHAPE01176,46.17203,11.214026,764
SHAPE01176,46.17213,11.214073,765
SHAPE01176,46.172203,11.214088,766
SHAPE01176,46.17245,11.214093,767
SHAPE01176,46.172577,11.214118,768
SHAPE01176,46.173077,11.214272,769
SHAPE01176,46.173164,11.214272,770
SHAPE01176,46.173244,11.214252,771
SHAPE01176,46.17333,11.214212,772
SHAPE01176,46.17343,11.214151,773
SHAPE01176,46.173576,11.214053,774
SHAPE01176,46.173798,11.213832,775
SHAPE01176,46.173935,11.213658,776
SHAPE01176,46.174038,11.213463,777
SHAPE01176,46.17421,11.213181,778
SHAPE01176,46.174263,11.213099,779
SHAPE01176,46.174343,11.213027,780
SHAPE01176,46.174416,11.212993,781
SHAPE01176,46.174507,11.212976,782
SHAPE01176,46.174595,11.212986,783
SHAPE01176,46.17468,11.213032,784
SHAPE01176,46.174747,11.213098,785
SHAPE01176,46.17481,11.213185,786
SHAPE01176,46.174942,11.213424,787
SHAPE01176,46.175056,11.213645,788
SHAPE01176,46.17508,11.213682,789
SHAPE01176,46.175343,11.214124,790
SHAPE01176,46.175465,11.214337,791
SHAPE01176,46.175518,11.214494,792
SHAPE01176,46.17555,11.214631,793
SHAPE01176,46.175564,11.214781,794
SHAPE01176,46.175568,11.214942,795
SHAPE01176,46.175518,11.215386,796
SHAPE01176,46.175453,11.21563,797
SHAPE01176,46.175365,11.215874,798
SHAPE01176,46.17526,11.216095,799
SHAPE01176,46.175034,11.216491,800
SHAPE01176,46.17476,11.216966,801
SHAPE01176,46.17465,11.217181,802
SHAPE01176,46.174496,11.217587,803
SHAPE01176,46.174477,11.217429,804
SHAPE01176,46.17448,11.217342,805
SHAPE01176,46.17448,11.217342,806
SHAPE01176,46.174477,11.217429,807
SHAPE01176,46.174496,11.217587,808
SHAPE01176,46.174458,11.217723,809
SHAPE01176,46.174435,11.21779,810
SHAPE01176,46.17441,11.217862,811
SHAPE01176,46.17432,11.218174,812
SHAPE01176,46.174294,11.218329,813
SHAPE01176,46.174305,11.218464,814
SHAPE01176,46.174328,11.218597,815
SHAPE01176,46.17436,11.218694,816
SHAPE01176,46.174385,11.218816,817
SHAPE01176,46.174404,11.218901,818
SHAPE01176,46.174526,11.219456,819
SHAPE01176,46.174637,11.219963,820
SHAPE01176,46.17469,11.2202,821
SHAPE01176,46.17475,11.220481,822
SHAPE01176,46.17478,11.220633,823
SHAPE01176,46.174873,11.221039,824
SHAPE01176,46.17492,11.221247,825
SHAPE01176,46.17502,11.221696,826
SHAPE01176,46.17502,11.221696,827
SHAPE01176,46.175068,11.221916,828
SHAPE01176,46.175156,11.222281,829
SHAPE01176,46.1752,11.222483,830
SHAPE01176,46.17532,11.222858,831
SHAPE01176,46.175354,11.222942,832
SHAPE01176,46.175404,11.22301,833
SHAPE01176,46.1755,11.223087,834
SHAPE01176,46.175526,11.2231,835
SHAPE01176,46.175938,11.22338,836
SHAPE01176,46.176403,11.223661,837
SHAPE01176,46.17676,11.223914,838
SHAPE01176,46.176785,11.223931,839
SHAPE01176,46.17686,11.223987,840
SHAPE01176,46.176956,11.224069,841
SHAPE01176,46.17706,11.224149,842
SHAPE01176,46.177124,11.224223,843
SHAPE01176,46.17717,11.224271,844
SHAPE01176,46.177223,11.224355,845
SHAPE01176,46.177265,11.224409,846
SHAPE01176,46.177624,11.225027,847
SHAPE01176,46.177624,11.225027,848
SHAPE01176,46.177654,11.225078,849
SHAPE01176,46.177704,11.225171,850
SHAPE01176,46.177746,11.225249,851
SHAPE01176,46.178337,11.226302,852
SHAPE01176,46.17839,11.226396,853
SHAPE01176,46.178787,11.227071,854
SHAPE01176,46.17928,11.227938,855
SHAPE01176,46.17941,11.228152,856
SHAPE01176,46.17955,11.228309,857
SHAPE01176,46.17973,11.228423,858
SHAPE01176,46.17991,11.228432,859
SHAPE01176,46.180042,11.228402,860
SHAPE01176,46.18024,11.22832,861
SHAPE01176,46.18024,11.22832,862
SHAPE01176,46.180626,11.228161,863
SHAPE01176,46.18089,11.228068,864
SHAPE01176,46.181023,11.228036,865
SHAPE01176,46.181087,11.228054,866
SHAPE01176,46.181103,11.228133,867
SHAPE01176,46.181137,11.2282,868
SHAPE01176,46.181183,11.228248,869
SHAPE01176,46.18124,11.228271,870
SHAPE01176,46.181282,11.228311,871
SHAPE01176,46.18132,11.228353,872
SHAPE01176,46.18136,11.228434,873
SHAPE01176,46.18138,11.228517,874
SHAPE01176,46.18142,11.228662,875
SHAPE01176,46.181377,11.228848,876
SHAPE01176,46.181362,11.229048,877
SHAPE01176,46.181236,11.229925,878
SHAPE01176,46.18109,11.230742,879
SHAPE01176,46.18106,11.231089,880
SHAPE01176,46.18104,11.231234,881
SHAPE01176,46.181004,11.231637,882
SHAPE01176,46.180992,11.2318,883
SHAPE01176,46.18098,11.23188,884
SHAPE01176,46.18098,11.23188,885
SHAPE01176,46.180946,11.232141,886
SHAPE01176,46.180847,11.232553,887
SHAPE01176,46.18081,11.23269,888
SHAPE01176,46.180664,11.233208,889
SHAPE01176,46.180637,11.23345,890
SHAPE01176,46.180836,11.235045,891
SHAPE01176,46.18085,11.235119,892
SHAPE01176,46.18095,11.235644,893
SHAPE01176,46.18101,11.235966,894
SHAPE01176,46.181034,11.236094,895
SHAPE01176,46.18111,11.236465,896
SHAPE01176,46.181202,11.236782,897
SHAPE01176,46.18127,11.23688,898
SHAPE01176,46.181396,11.237073,899
SHAPE01176,46.181606,11.237494,900
SHAPE01176,46.181698,11.237712,901
SHAPE01176,46.18173,11.237784,902
SHAPE01176,46.18173,11.237784,903
SHAPE01176,46.18175,11.237834,904
SHAPE01176,46.181988,11.238194,905
SHAPE01176,46.182224,11.238624,906
SHAPE01176,46.18243,11.239065,907
SHAPE01176,46.182518,11.239192,908
SHAPE01176,46.182564,11.239283,909
SHAPE01176,46.182594,11.239388,910
SHAPE01176,46.18263,11.23942,911
SHAPE01176,46.18286,11.239581,912
SHAPE01176,46.18305,11.239946,913
SHAPE01176,46.183456,11.240436,914
SHAPE01176,46.183674,11.240716,915
SHAPE01176,46.183723,11.240777,916
SHAPE01176,46.183723,11.240777,917
SHAPE01176,46.183926,11.241021,918
SHAPE01176,46.184242,11.241363,919
SHAPE01176,46.184353,11.241497,920
SHAPE01176,46.184433,11.24159,921
SHAPE01176,46.184544,11.241686,922
SHAPE01176,46.18469,11.24177,923
SHAPE01176,46.18478,11.241806,924
SHAPE01176,46.184937,11.24183,925
SHAPE01176,46.185806,11.24189,926
SHAPE01176,46.185978,11.241901,927
SHAPE01176,46.186085,11.241913,928
SHAPE01176,46.186325,11.241894,929
SHAPE01176,46.18656,11.241944,930
SHAPE01176,46.1872,11.24197,931
SHAPE01176,46.187313,11.242008,932
SHAPE01176,46.187508,11.242089,933
SHAPE01176,46.18864,11.242683,934
SHAPE01176,46.188732,11.242704,935
SHAPE01176,46.188816,11.242699,936
SHAPE01176,46.18912,11.242827,937
SHAPE01176,46.189377,11.243002,938
SHAPE01176,46.189648,11.243252,939
SHAPE01176,46.190224,11.24392,940
SHAPE01176,46.19043,11.24416,941
SHAPE01176,46.19066,11.24442,942
SHAPE01176,46.190937,11.244565,943
SHAPE01176,46.19239,11.245142,944
SHAPE01176,46.19335,11.245513,945
SHAPE01176,46.193558,11.245551,946
SHAPE01176,46.193752,11.245537,947
SHAPE01176,46.19425,11.245346,948
SHAPE01176,46.194817,11.245128,949
SHAPE01176,46.195316,11.24495,950
SHAPE01176,46.195683,11.244835,951
SHAPE01176,46.195858,11.244823,952
SHAPE01176,46.195988,11.244884,953
SHAPE01176,46.196037,11.244947,954
SHAPE01176,46.196102,11.245032,955
SHAPE01176,46.196148,11.245147,956
SHAPE01176,46.19618,11.245289,957
SHAPE01176,46.196182,11.245625,958
SHAPE01176,46.196182,11.245901,959
SHAPE01176,46.196228,11.246204,960
SHAPE01176,46.1963,11.246347,961
SHAPE01176,46.196484,11.246518,962
SHAPE01176,46.196533,11.246532,963
SHAPE01176,46.196915,11.246621,964
SHAPE01176,46.197033,11.246638,965
SHAPE01176,46.197033,11.246638,966
SHAPE01176,46.197327,11.24668,967
SHAPE01176,46.197662,11.246675,968
SHAPE01176,46.19821,11.246665,969
SHAPE01176,46.19861,11.246658,970
SHAPE01176,46.19933,11.246668,971
SHAPE01176,46.202835,11.247075,972
SHAPE01176,46.20311,11.247123,973
SHAPE01176,46.20339,11.247202,974
SHAPE01176,46.203568,11.247309,975
SHAPE01176,46.204174,11.247782,976
SHAPE01176,46.2043,11.247825,977
SHAPE01176,46.204464,11.247822,978
SHAPE01176,46.204716,11.247739,979
SHAPE01176,46.204865,11.247731,980
SHAPE01176,46.20497,11.247794,981
SHAPE01176,46.205105,11.247917,982
SHAPE01176,46.205196,11.248094,983
SHAPE01176,46.205242,11.248305,984
SHAPE01176,46.205242,11.248546,985
SHAPE01176,46.205112,11.24986,986
SHAPE01176,46.20514,11.250154,987
SHAPE01176,46.20521,11.250392,988
SHAPE01176,46.205284,11.250549,989
SHAPE01176,46.205395,11.250672,990
SHAPE01176,46.207333,11.252147,991
SHAPE01176,46.208214,11.252522,992
SHAPE01176,46.208458,11.252675,993
SHAPE01176,46.209312,11.253546,994
SHAPE01176,46.20948,11.253699,995
SHAPE01176,46.209667,11.25374,996
SHAPE01176,46.209965,11.253781,997
SHAPE01176,46.21027,11.253758,998
SHAPE01176,46.210358,11.253778,999
SHAPE01176,46.210426,11.253841,1000
SHAPE01176,46.21048,11.253946,1001
SHAPE01176,46.210518,11.254089,1002
SHAPE01176,46.210506,11.254284,1003
SHAPE01176,46.210457,11.254423,1004
SHAPE01176,46.210403,11.254513,1005
SHAPE01176,46.21031,11.254623,1006
SHAPE01176,46.209064,11.255404,1007
SHAPE01176,46.208534,11.256234,1008
SHAPE01176,46.208344,11.256341,1009
SHAPE01176,46.20802,11.256523,1010
SHAPE01176,46.20802,11.256523,1011
SHAPE01176,46.207718,11.256694,1012
SHAPE01176,46.20762,11.256748,1013
SHAPE01176,46.207386,11.257037,1014
SHAPE01176,46.207275,11.25729,1015
SHAPE01176,46.207184,11.257737,1016
SHAPE01176,46.207115,11.258997,1017
SHAPE01176,46.207127,11.259351,1018
SHAPE01176,46.20718,11.260863,1019
SHAPE01176,46.20712,11.262066,1020
SHAPE01176,46.20712,11.262066,1021
SHAPE01176,46.207066,11.263124,1022
SHAPE01176,46.20712,11.263956,1023
SHAPE01176,46.20713,11.264457,1024
SHAPE01176,46.207035,11.265307,1025
SHAPE01176,46.206974,11.265596,1026
SHAPE01176,46.20696,11.265645,1027
SHAPE01176,46.20684,11.265965,1028
SHAPE01176,46.206833,11.265985,1029
SHAPE01176,46.20682,11.266021,1030
SHAPE01176,46.206783,11.266132,1031
SHAPE01176,46.20678,11.266317,1032
SHAPE01176,46.206814,11.266452,1033
SHAPE01176,46.206814,11.266452,1034
SHAPE01176,46.206833,11.266527,1035
SHAPE01176,46.20696,11.266681,1036
SHAPE01176,46.207146,11.26681,1037
SHAPE01176,46.207245,11.266887,1038
SHAPE01176,46.20751,11.267201,1039
SHAPE01176,46.20761,11.267395,1040
SHAPE01176,46.20764,11.267456,1041
SHAPE01176,46.207767,11.26771,1042
SHAPE01176,46.20789,11.268218,1043
SHAPE01176,46.208202,11.268871,1044
SHAPE01176,46.20838,11.26905,1045
SHAPE01176,46.208836,11.269355,1046
SHAPE01176,46.20893,11.269497,1047
SHAPE01176,46.208973,11.269682,1048
SHAPE01176,46.20896,11.26988,1049
SHAPE01176,46.208675,11.27075,1050
SHAPE01176,46.208668,11.271073,1051
SHAPE01176,46.208714,11.271301,1052
SHAPE01176,46.20903,11.272139,1053
SHAPE01176,46.209145,11.272338,1054
SHAPE01176,46.209763,11.272956,1055
SHAPE01176,46.209892,11.273022,1056
SHAPE01176,46.210045,11.273055,1057
SHAPE01176,46.21021,11.273046,1058
SHAPE01176,46.210583,11.273026,1059
SHAPE01176,46.210728,11.272901,1060
SHAPE01176,46.21082,11.272754,1061
SHAPE01176,46.210907,11.272482,1062
SHAPE01176,46.210907,11.272482,1063
SHAPE01176,46.21095,11.272353,1064
SHAPE01176,46.211037,11.272087,1065
SHAPE01176,46.21116,11.271918,1066
SHAPE01176,46.211277,11.271815,1067
SHAPE01176,46.211933,11.271367,1068
SHAPE01176,46.21205,11.271319,1069
SHAPE01176,46.212605,11.271262,1070
SHAPE01176,46.212757,11.271225,1071
SHAPE01176,46.212883,11.271125,1072
SHAPE01176,46.21342,11.270385,1073
SHAPE01176,46.213573,11.270244,1074
SHAPE01176,46.21372,11.270177,1075
SHAPE01176,46.215046,11.269963,1076
SHAPE01176,46.21519,11.269971,1077
SHAPE01176,46.21529,11.270018,1078
SHAPE01176,46.215446,11.270143,1079
SHAPE01176,46.215557,11.270289,1080
SHAPE01176,46.215607,11.270411,1081
SHAPE01176,46.21566,11.270693,1082
SHAPE01176,46.21565,11.270924,1083
SHAPE01176,46.21547,11.271586,1084
SHAPE01176,46.21542,11.271883,1085
SHAPE01176,46.215355,11.272509,1086
SHAPE01176,46.215267,11.272831,1087
SHAPE01176,46.21518,11.273076,1088
SHAPE01176,46.214756,11.273976,1089
SHAPE01176,46.214622,11.274217,1090
SHAPE01176,46.21454,11.274544,1091
SHAPE01176,46.21453,11.275159,1092
SHAPE01176,46.21448,11.275878,1093
SHAPE01176,46.21437,11.276375,1094
SHAPE01176,46.214104,11.277325,1095
SHAPE01176,46.214058,11.27783,1096
SHAPE01176,46.214073,11.27816,1097
SHAPE01176,46.21411,11.278524,1098
SHAPE01176,46.214428,11.279572,1099
SHAPE01176,46.214874,11.280996,1100
SHAPE01176,46.215054,11.281326,1101
SHAPE01176,46.215282,11.281545,1102
SHAPE01176,46.215702,11.281781,1103
SHAPE01176,46.216057,11.282133,1104
SHAPE01176,46.217163,11.283783,1105
SHAPE01176,46.21728,11.283979,1106
SHAPE01176,46.217373,11.284194,1107
SHAPE01176,46.21743,11.2844,1108
SHAPE01176,46.21747,11.284635,1109
SHAPE01176,46.21747,11.28574,1110
SHAPE01176,46.2175,11.286011,1111
SHAPE01176,46.217552,11.286256,1112
SHAPE01176,46.21773,11.286687,1113
SHAPE01176,46.218002,11.287663,1114
SHAPE01176,46.218006,11.288082,1115
SHAPE01176,46.217987,11.288114,1116
SHAPE01176,46.21798,11.288152,1117
SHAPE01176,46.21798,11.288191,1118
SHAPE01176,46.217987,11.288229,1119
SHAPE01176,46.217976,11.288298,1120
SHAPE01176,46.217964,11.288384,1121
SHAPE01176,46.217987,11.288549,1122
SHAPE01176,46.21803,11.288655,1123
SHAPE01176,46.218536,11.290071,1124
SHAPE01176,46.2186,11.29027,1125
SHAPE01176,46.218643,11.290481,1126
SHAPE01176,46.21877,11.291148,1127
SHAPE01176,46.218933,11.29165,1128
SHAPE01176,46.219025,11.291862,1129
SHAPE01176,46.21924,11.292334,1130
SHAPE01176,46.21946,11.292822,1131
SHAPE01176,46.219524,11.292918,1132
SHAPE01176,46.21958,11.292978,1133
SHAPE01176,46.219643,11.293025,1134
SHAPE01176,46.219692,11.29307,1135
SHAPE01176,46.219692,11.29307,1136
SHAPE01176,46.219707,11.293084,1137
SHAPE01176,46.21976,11.293149,1138
SHAPE01176,46.21981,11.293208,1139
SHAPE01176,46.219883,11.293351,1140
SHAPE01176,46.219967,11.293549,1141
SHAPE01176,46.22006,11.293742,1142
SHAPE01176,46.220078,11.293792,1143
SHAPE01176,46.220146,11.293938,1144
SHAPE01176,46.22019,11.29401,1145
SHAPE01176,46.220222,11.294076,1146
SHAPE01176,46.220253,11.294115,1147
SHAPE01176,46.22028,11.294137,1148
SHAPE01176,46.220337,11.29417,1149
SHAPE01176,46.220455,11.294222,1150
SHAPE01176,46.220673,11.294294,1151
SHAPE01176,46.22101,11.294427,1152
SHAPE01176,46.22107,11.29446,1153
SHAPE01176,46.22113,11.294516,1154
SHAPE01176,46.221172,11.294588,1155
SHAPE01176,46.22125,11.294726,1156
SHAPE01176,46.221256,11.294729,1157
SHAPE01176,46.221313,11.294757,1158
SHAPE01176,46.221382,11.294655,1159
SHAPE01176,46.22144,11.29435,1160
SHAPE01176,46.22158,11.293892,1161
SHAPE01176,46.22167,11.293906,1162
SHAPE01176,46.22167,11.293906,1163
SHAPE01176,46.222195,11.293992,1164
SHAPE01176,46.222298,11.29395,1165
SHAPE01176,46.222866,11.293923,1166
SHAPE01176,46.223145,11.293628,1167
SHAPE01176,46.223305,11.293427,1168
SHAPE01176,46.2239,11.293339,1169
SHAPE01176,46.224037,11.293352,1170
SHAPE01176,46.224426,11.293454,1171
SHAPE01176,46.22458,11.293486,1172
SHAPE01176,46.224766,11.293567,1173
SHAPE01176,46.22543,11.293903,1174
SHAPE01176,46.22558,11.293983,1175
SHAPE01176,46.225693,11.294025,1176
SHAPE01176,46.225857,11.29401,1177
SHAPE01176,46.226116,11.293885,1178
SHAPE01176,46.2262,11.293851,1179
SHAPE01176,46.226337,11.293897,1180
SHAPE01176,46.226505,11.294005,1181
SHAPE01176,46.226658,11.294079,1182
SHAPE01176,46.226856,11.294106,1183
SHAPE01176,46.227062,11.294067,1184
SHAPE01176,46.227165,11.294023,1185
SHAPE01176,46.227795,11.293616,1186
SHAPE01176,46.227886,11.293486,1187
SHAPE01176,46.227913,11.293388,1188
SHAPE01176,46.227905,11.293242,1189
SHAPE01176,46.22772,11.29266,1190
SHAPE01176,46.22774,11.2923,1191
SHAPE01176,46.22784,11.292117,1192
SHAPE01176,46.228085,11.291964,1193
SHAPE01176,46.228485,11.291928,1194
SHAPE01176,46.228756,11.292035,1195
SHAPE01176,46.228867,11.292111,1196
SHAPE01176,46.22905,11.292276,1197
SHAPE01176,46.22931,11.292621,1198
SHAPE01176,46.22943,11.292855,1199
SHAPE01176,46.229527,11.293125,1200
SHAPE01176,46.229538,11.293317,1201
SHAPE01176,46.229527,11.293542,1202
SHAPE01176,46.229485,11.293742,1203
SHAPE01176,46.229412,11.294024,1204
SHAPE01176,46.22937,11.294309,1205
SHAPE01176,46.229362,11.29453,1206
SHAPE01176,46.229393,11.295373,1207
SHAPE01176,46.229378,11.295497,1208
SHAPE01176,46.229336,11.295688,1209
SHAPE01176,46.229233,11.295975,1210
SHAPE01176,46.228977,11.296603,1211
SHAPE01176,46.228813,11.296914,1212
SHAPE01176,46.2285,11.297225,1213
SHAPE01176,46.228477,11.297499,1214
SHAPE01176,46.22837,11.297748,1215
SHAPE01176,46.22828,11.298182,1216
SHAPE01176,46.22789,11.299212,1217
SHAPE01176,46.227917,11.299655,1218
SHAPE01176,46.228115,11.301102,1219
SHAPE01176,46.22824,11.30131,1220
SHAPE01176,46.22835,11.301343,1221
SHAPE01176,46.22842,11.301273,1222
SHAPE01176,46.228703,11.300989,1223
SHAPE01176,46.22907,11.300648,1224
SHAPE01176,46.229103,11.300623,1225
SHAPE01176,46.22932,11.300466,1226
SHAPE01176,46.229527,11.300402,1227
SHAPE01176,46.229603,11.300377,1228
SHAPE01176,46.22963,11.300369,1229
SHAPE01176,46.229733,11.300369,1230
SHAPE01176,46.22981,11.300369,1231
SHAPE01176,46.22998,11.300464,1232
SHAPE01176,46.23002,11.300376,1233
SHAPE01176,46.230015,11.300149,1234
SHAPE01176,46.229977,11.299887,1235
SHAPE01176,46.22994,11.299648,1236
SHAPE01176,46.22989,11.299151,1237
SHAPE01176,46.22991,11.298747,1238
SHAPE01176,46.229916,11.298687,1239
SHAPE01176,46.229942,11.298566,1240
SHAPE01176,46.22997,11.298521,1241
SHAPE01176,46.22998,11.298501,1242
SHAPE01176,46.230034,11.29837,1243
SHAPE01176,46.230034,11.298281,1244
SHAPE01176,46.23,11.298198,1245
SHAPE01176,46.22997,11.298152,1246
SHAPE01176,46.229923,11.298108,1247
SHAPE01176,46.229584,11.298137,1248
SHAPE01176,46.229477,11.298148,1249
SHAPE01176,46.229424,11.298153,1250
SHAPE01176,46.229416,11.298223,1251
SHAPE01176,46.22941,11.298247,1252
SHAPE01176,46.22941,11.298247,1253
SHAPE01176,46.229416,11.298223,1254
SHAPE01176,46.229424,11.298153,1255
SHAPE01176,46.229477,11.298148,1256
SHAPE01176,46.229584,11.298137,1257
SHAPE01176,46.229923,11.298108,1258
SHAPE01176,46.22997,11.298152,1259
SHAPE01176,46.23,11.298198,1260
SHAPE01176,46.230034,11.298281,1261
SHAPE01176,46.2301,11.298291,1262
SHAPE01176,46.230145,11.298342,1263
SHAPE01176,46.230206,11.29848,1264
SHAPE01176,46.230247,11.298646,1265
SHAPE01176,46.230328,11.298779,1266
SHAPE01176,46.23043,11.298745,1267
SHAPE01176,46.23052,11.298813,1268
SHAPE01176,46.230606,11.298801,1269
SHAPE01176,46.23061,11.298867,1270
SHAPE01176,46.23066,11.298978,1271
SHAPE01176,46.230762,11.299141,1272
SHAPE01176,46.23081,11.299273,1273
SHAPE01176,46.230892,11.299654,1274
SHAPE01176,46.230927,11.29989,1275
SHAPE01176,46.230972,11.300339,1276
SHAPE01176,46.231003,11.300646,1277
SHAPE01176,46.23108,11.300798,1278
SHAPE01176,46.23117,11.300843,1279
SHAPE01176,46.23123,11.300867,1280
SHAPE01176,46.231266,11.300908,1281
SHAPE01176,46.23128,11.300983,1282
SHAPE01176,46.23127,11.301064,1283
SHAPE01176,46.23121,11.301117,1284
SHAPE01176,46.231388,11.301054,1285
SHAPE01176,46.231495,11.301092,1286
SHAPE01176,46.23159,11.301122,1287
SHAPE01176,46.231762,11.301287,1288
SHAPE01176,46.231903,11.301414,1289
SHAPE01176,46.232136,11.301536,1290
SHAPE01176,46.232533,11.301847,1291
SHAPE01176,46.232723,11.302011,1292
SHAPE01176,46.232822,11.302074,1293
SHAPE01176,46.23294,11.302082,1294
SHAPE01176,46.233196,11.302082,1295
SHAPE01176,46.233242,11.302105,1296
SHAPE01176,46.23327,11.302196,1297
SHAPE01176,46.233284,11.30231,1298
SHAPE01176,46.2333,11.302542,1299
SHAPE01176,46.233353,11.302691,1300
SHAPE01176,46.23354,11.302858,1301
SHAPE01176,46.233624,11.303004,1302
SHAPE01176,46.233665,11.303191,1303
SHAPE01176,46.233692,11.303314,1304
SHAPE01176,46.2339,11.303617,1305
SHAPE01176,46.234077,11.30406,1306
SHAPE01176,46.23426,11.304573,1307
SHAPE01176,46.234535,11.305088,1308
SHAPE01176,46.234814,11.305376,1309
SHAPE01176,46.235004,11.305397,1310
SHAPE01176,46.235226,11.305311,1311
SHAPE01176,46.235344,11.305053,1312
SHAPE01176,46.23564,11.304989,1313
SHAPE01176,46.236126,11.305049,1314
SHAPE01176,46.236244,11.305117,1315
SHAPE01176,46.236324,11.305204,1316
SHAPE01176,46.23635,11.305352,1317
SHAPE01176,46.23633,11.30555,1318
SHAPE01176,46.236263,11.305723,1319
SHAPE01176,46.23622,11.306197,1320
SHAPE01176,46.236217,11.306334,1321
SHAPE01176,46.236103,11.3066,1322
SHAPE01176,46.236034,11.306882,1323
SHAPE01176,46.235966,11.307456,1324
SHAPE01176,46.235977,11.307695,1325
SHAPE01176,46.23602,11.307814,1326
SHAPE01176,46.236103,11.307876,1327
SHAPE01176,46.236313,11.307979,1328
SHAPE01176,46.236374,11.308061,1329
SHAPE01176,46.236416,11.30819,1330
SHAPE01176,46.236477,11.308366,1331
SHAPE01176,46.236492,11.308553,1332
SHAPE01176,46.23637,11.309264,1333
SHAPE01176,46.236362,11.309443,1334
SHAPE01176,46.236397,11.309637,1335
SHAPE01176,46.23705,11.311202,1336
SHAPE01176,46.237186,11.311468,1337
SHAPE01176,46.237354,11.311728,1338
SHAPE01176,46.237576,11.311994,1339
SHAPE01176,46.23787,11.31227,1340
SHAPE01176,46.23815,11.312504,1341
SHAPE01176,46.238453,11.312673,1342
SHAPE01176,46.238605,11.312799,1343
SHAPE01176,46.23881,11.312983,1344
SHAPE01176,46.239014,11.313083,1345
SHAPE01176,46.239227,11.313125,1346
SHAPE01176,46.239662,11.31312,1347
SHAPE01176,46.23986,11.313164,1348
SHAPE01176,46.24015,11.313315,1349
SHAPE01176,46.240395,11.313402,1350
SHAPE01176,46.240532,11.313401,1351
SHAPE01176,46.240658,11.313363,1352
SHAPE01176,46.24151,11.313023,1353
SHAPE01176,46.2417,11.312958,1354
SHAPE01176,46.2419,11.312953,1355
SHAPE01176,46.242176,11.31306,1356
SHAPE01176,46.242397,11.313104,1357
SHAPE01176,46.24308,11.313078,1358
SHAPE01176,46.24334,11.313069,1359
SHAPE01176,46.2436,11.313134,1360
SHAPE01176,46.243824,11.313248,1361
SHAPE01176,46.244057,11.313432,1362
SHAPE01176,46.244217,11.313601,1363
SHAPE01176,46.24433,11.313777,1364
SHAPE01176,46.244404,11.31402,1365
SHAPE01176,46.244442,11.314387,1366
SHAPE01176,46.244514,11.314607,1367
SHAPE01176,46.24462,11.314755,1368
SHAPE01176,46.244747,11.314867,1369
SHAPE01176,46.244987,11.315062,1370
SHAPE01176,46.245834,11.316051,1371
SHAPE01176,46.24609,11.31632,1372
SHAPE01176,46.24632,11.316452,1373
SHAPE01176,46.2471,11.316671,1374
SHAPE01176,46.247234,11.316783,1375
SHAPE01176,46.247322,11.316989,1376
SHAPE01176,46.24741,11.317167,1377
SHAPE01176,46.247726,11.317645,1378
SHAPE01176,46.247814,11.317793,1379
SHAPE01176,46.24788,11.317983,1380
SHAPE01176,46.247906,11.318148,1381
SHAPE01176,46.247902,11.318492,1382
SHAPE01176,46.24792,11.318761,1383
SHAPE01176,46.24795,11.318966,1384
SHAPE01176,46.2485,11.320733,1385
SHAPE01176,46.24855,11.320951,1386
SHAPE01176,46.248585,11.321168,1387
SHAPE01176,46.248665,11.321744,1388
SHAPE01176,46.248833,11.322165,1389
SHAPE01176,46.248943,11.322334,1390
SHAPE01176,46.249035,11.322412,1391
SHAPE01176,46.24913,11.32242,1392
SHAPE01176,46.24926,11.322408,1393
SHAPE01176,46.24938,11.322382,1394
SHAPE01176,46.24949,11.322371,1395
SHAPE01176,46.249577,11.322381,1396
SHAPE01176,46.249676,11.32241,1397
SHAPE01176,46.24991,11.322526,1398
SHAPE01176,46.250286,11.322838,1399
SHAPE01176,46.250626,11.323287,1400
SHAPE01176,46.25095,11.323588,1401
SHAPE01176,46.251434,11.323808,1402
SHAPE01176,46.25213,11.324123,1403
SHAPE01176,46.252563,11.324251,1404
SHAPE01176,46.252995,11.324281,1405
SHAPE01176,46.253143,11.324348,1406
SHAPE01176,46.253296,11.324505,1407
SHAPE01176,46.253452,11.324741,1408
SHAPE01176,46.25349,11.324943,1409
SHAPE01176,46.253487,11.325442,1410
SHAPE01176,46.253506,11.32566,1411
SHAPE01176,46.253544,11.325831,1412
SHAPE01176,46.253635,11.325939,1413
SHAPE01176,46.253735,11.325954,1414
SHAPE01176,46.253933,11.325896,1415
SHAPE01176,46.25439,11.325683,1416
SHAPE01176,46.25459,11.325529,1417
SHAPE01176,46.254974,11.32484,1418
SHAPE01176,46.255432,11.324237,1419
SHAPE01176,46.255623,11.324109,1420
SHAPE01176,46.25576,11.324108,1421
SHAPE01176,46.255917,11.324173,1422
SHAPE01176,46.256065,11.324307,1423
SHAPE01176,46.256172,11.324567,1424
SHAPE01176,46.25621,11.325416,1425
SHAPE01176,46.256226,11.325625,1426
SHAPE01176,46.25624,11.325884,1427
SHAPE01176,46.25623,11.326158,1428
SHAPE01176,46.256203,11.326356,1429
SHAPE01176,46.256165,11.326534,1430
SHAPE01176,46.256077,11.326884,1431
SHAPE01176,46.255997,11.327132,1432
SHAPE01176,46.255787,11.32793,1433
SHAPE01176,46.255585,11.328555,1434
SHAPE01176,46.255535,11.328761,1435
SHAPE01176,46.255558,11.328973,1436
SHAPE01176,46.255672,11.329109,1437
SHAPE01176,46.255806,11.329285,1438
SHAPE01176,46.256126,11.3296,1439
SHAPE01176,46.256374,11.329745,1440
SHAPE01176,46.256725,11.329798,1441
SHAPE01176,46.257042,11.329781,1442
SHAPE01176,46.257305,11.329735,1443
SHAPE01176,46.25762,11.329691,1444
SHAPE01176,46.25796,11.329687,1445
SHAPE01176,46.258083,11.329737,1446
SHAPE01176,46.258156,11.32987,1447
SHAPE01176,46.258144,11.330018,1448
SHAPE01176,46.258057,11.330328,1449
SHAPE01176,46.257877,11.330692,1450
SHAPE01176,46.257477,11.331227,1451
SHAPE01176,46.257298,11.331473,1452
SHAPE01176,46.256985,11.3319,1453
SHAPE01176,46.256924,11.332054,1454
SHAPE01176,46.256878,11.332319,1455
SHAPE01176,46.256874,11.332718,1456
SHAPE01176,46.256924,11.332887,1457
SHAPE01176,46.256924,11.332887,1458
SHAPE01176,46.256973,11.333065,1459
SHAPE01176,46.257225,11.333435,1460
SHAPE01176,46.25742,11.333559,1461
SHAPE01176,46.257732,11.333886,1462
SHAPE01176,46.258,11.33424,1463
SHAPE01176,46.258274,11.334695,1464
SHAPE01176,46.258595,11.335323,1465
SHAPE01176,46.258755,11.335839,1466
SHAPE01176,46.25888,11.336157,1467
SHAPE01176,46.258976,11.336496,1468
SHAPE01176,46.259052,11.336695,1469
SHAPE01176,46.25909,11.336809,1470
SHAPE01176,46.2591,11.336948,1471
SHAPE01176,46.259087,11.337063,1472
SHAPE01176,46.259003,11.337281,1473
SHAPE01176,46.258934,11.337439,1474
SHAPE01176,46.258873,11.337649,1475
SHAPE01176,46.258877,11.337901,1476
SHAPE01176,46.25891,11.338101,1477
SHAPE01176,46.259026,11.338372,1478
SHAPE01176,46.259235,11.338701,1479
SHAPE01176,46.25961,11.339183,1480
SHAPE01176,46.259666,11.339327,1481
SHAPE01176,46.259697,11.339453,1482
SHAPE01176,46.259663,11.339628,1483
SHAPE01176,46.2595,11.33998,1484
SHAPE01176,46.25944,11.340187,1485
SHAPE01176,46.25944,11.340483,1486
SHAPE01176,46.259533,11.340979,1487
SHAPE01176,46.259594,11.341209,1488
SHAPE01176,46.259693,11.341289,1489
SHAPE01176,46.25986,11.341646,1490
SHAPE01176,46.260025,11.341868,1491
SHAPE01176,46.260143,11.341973,1492
SHAPE01176,46.260822,11.34253,1493
SHAPE01176,46.26091,11.342571,1494
SHAPE01176,46.26114,11.342707,1495
SHAPE01176,46.262165,11.343351,1496
SHAPE01176,46.26224,11.343382,1497
SHAPE01176,46.26229,11.343326,1498
SHAPE01176,46.262314,11.343242,1499
SHAPE01176,46.262295,11.343148,1500
SHAPE01176,46.262203,11.343042,1501
SHAPE01176,46.26205,11.342889,1502
SHAPE01176,46.261143,11.342065,1503
SHAPE01176,46.261017,11.341953,1504
SHAPE01176,46.26057,11.341365,1505
SHAPE01176,46.26031,11.34097,1506
SHAPE01176,46.26025,11.340691,1507
SHAPE01176,46.260338,11.340056,1508
SHAPE01176,46.26046,11.339694,1509
SHAPE01176,46.26056,11.339343,1510
SHAPE01176,46.260544,11.338985,1511
SHAPE01176,46.260525,11.338907,1512
SHAPE01176,46.260426,11.3386,1513
SHAPE01176,46.260136,11.337635,1514
SHAPE01176,46.26013,11.337517,1515
SHAPE01176,46.260174,11.33744,1516
SHAPE01176,46.26025,11.337453,1517
SHAPE01176,46.260345,11.337564,1518
SHAPE01176,46.260723,11.338364,1519
SHAPE01176,46.260757,11.33844,1520
SHAPE01176,46.260807,11.338679,1521
SHAPE01176,46.2608,11.338878,1522
SHAPE01176,46.260784,11.339074,1523
SHAPE01176,46.260796,11.339299,1524
SHAPE01176,46.260876,11.339505,1525
SHAPE01176,46.261425,11.340589,1526
SHAPE01176,46.261543,11.34078,1527
SHAPE01176,46.261814,11.34094,1528
SHAPE01176,46.26246,11.341188,1529
SHAPE01176,46.262703,11.34123,1530
SHAPE01176,46.26297,11.341173,1531
SHAPE01176,46.263165,11.341096,1532
SHAPE01176,46.263252,11.341065,1533
SHAPE01176,46.263332,11.340944,1534
SHAPE01176,46.263325,11.34084,1535
SHAPE01176,46.263256,11.340787,1536
SHAPE01176,46.263233,11.340802,1537
SHAPE01176,46.26321,11.340812,1538
SHAPE01176,46.263016,11.340997,1539
SHAPE01176,46.262882,11.341025,1540
SHAPE01176,46.26274,11.340921,1541
SHAPE01176,46.262264,11.340448,1542
SHAPE01176,46.262077,11.340268,1543
SHAPE01176,46.261955,11.340129,1544
SHAPE01176,46.261864,11.339959,1545
SHAPE01176,46.261833,11.339614,1546
SHAPE01176,46.26188,11.339393,1547
SHAPE01176,46.26197,11.339201,1548
SHAPE01176,46.262257,11.338945,1549
SHAPE01176,46.26247,11.338777,1550
SHAPE01176,46.262646,11.338922,1551
SHAPE01176,46.262745,11.339008,1552
SHAPE01176,46.262745,11.33945,1553
SHAPE01176,46.262745,11.33945,1554
SHAPE01176,46.262745,11.339008,1555
SHAPE01176,46.262646,11.338922,1556
SHAPE01176,46.26247,11.338777,1557
SHAPE01176,46.262257,11.338945,1558
SHAPE01176,46.26197,11.339201,1559
SHAPE01176,46.26188,11.339393,1560
SHAPE01176,46.261833,11.339614,1561
SHAPE01176,46.261864,11.339959,1562
SHAPE01176,46.261955,11.340129,1563
SHAPE01176,46.262077,11.340268,1564
SHAPE01176,46.262264,11.340448,1565
SHAPE01176,46.26274,11.340921,1566
SHAPE01176,46.262882,11.341025,1567
SHAPE01176,46.263016,11.340997,1568
SHAPE01176,46.26321,11.340812,1569
SHAPE01176,46.263233,11.340802,1570
SHAPE01176,46.263256,11.340787,1571
SHAPE01176,46.263325,11.34084,1572
SHAPE01176,46.263332,11.340944,1573
SHAPE01176,46.263252,11.341065,1574
SHAPE01176,46.263165,11.341096,1575
SHAPE01176,46.26297,11.341173,1576
SHAPE01176,46.262703,11.34123,1577
SHAPE01176,46.26246,11.341188,1578
SHAPE01176,46.261814,11.34094,1579
SHAPE01176,46.261543,11.34078,1580
SHAPE01176,46.261425,11.340589,1581
SHAPE01176,46.26107,11.339889,1582
SHAPE01176,46.26107,11.339889,1583
SHAPE01176,46.260876,11.339505,1584
SHAPE01176,46.260796,11.339299,1585
SHAPE01176,46.260784,11.339074,1586
SHAPE01176,46.2608,11.338878,1587
SHAPE01176,46.260807,11.338679,1588
SHAPE01176,46.260757,11.33844,1589
SHAPE01176,46.260723,11.338364,1590
SHAPE01176,46.260345,11.337564,1591
SHAPE01176,46.26025,11.337453,1592
SHAPE01176,46.260174,11.33744,1593
SHAPE01176,46.26013,11.337517,1594
SHAPE01176,46.260136,11.337635,1595
SHAPE01176,46.260426,11.3386,1596
SHAPE01176,46.260525,11.338907,1597
SHAPE01176,46.260544,11.338985,1598
SHAPE01176,46.26056,11.339343,1599
SHAPE01176,46.26046,11.339694,1600
SHAPE01176,46.260338,11.340056,1601
SHAPE01176,46.26025,11.340691,1602
SHAPE01176,46.26031,11.34097,1603
SHAPE01176,46.26057,11.341365,1604
SHAPE01176,46.261017,11.341953,1605
SHAPE01176,46.261143,11.342065,1606
SHAPE01176,46.26205,11.342889,1607
SHAPE01176,46.262203,11.343042,1608
SHAPE01176,46.262295,11.343148,1609
SHAPE01176,46.262314,11.343242,1610
SHAPE01176,46.26229,11.343326,1611
SHAPE01176,46.26224,11.343382,1612
SHAPE01176,46.262165,11.343351,1613
SHAPE01176,46.261784,11.343112,1614
SHAPE01176,46.261784,11.343112,1615
SHAPE01176,46.26114,11.342707,1616
SHAPE01176,46.26091,11.342571,1617
SHAPE01176,46.260822,11.34253,1618
SHAPE01176,46.260765,11.342592,1619
SHAPE01176,46.26075,11.342696,1620
SHAPE01176,46.260788,11.342776,1621
SHAPE01176,46.26088,11.342813,1622
SHAPE01176,46.261032,11.342831,1623
SHAPE01176,46.261105,11.342863,1624
SHAPE01176,46.2612,11.342979,1625
SHAPE01176,46.261257,11.343137,1626
SHAPE01176,46.261295,11.343422,1627
SHAPE01176,46.26132,11.343571,1628
SHAPE01176,46.26135,11.343681,1629
SHAPE01176,46.261402,11.343835,1630
SHAPE01176,46.26153,11.343915,1631
SHAPE01176,46.261932,11.343964,1632
SHAPE01176,46.26206,11.343985,1633
SHAPE01176,46.26206,11.343985,1634
SHAPE01176,46.262154,11.344,1635
SHAPE01176,46.262268,11.344019,1636
SHAPE01176,46.262352,11.344059,1637
SHAPE01176,46.26242,11.344159,1638
SHAPE01176,46.26247,11.344152,1639
SHAPE01176,46.262653,11.344044,1640
SHAPE01176,46.26283,11.343813,1641
SHAPE01176,46.26344,11.342897,1642
SHAPE01176,46.264473,11.342445,1643
SHAPE01176,46.264763,11.342345,1644
SHAPE01176,46.265575,11.3424,1645
SHAPE01176,46.26627,11.342403,1646
SHAPE01176,46.266518,11.342475,1647
SHAPE01176,46.266632,11.342528,1648
SHAPE01176,46.266663,11.342566,1649
SHAPE01176,46.266785,11.342718,1650
SHAPE01176,46.266907,11.342949,1651
SHAPE01176,46.266994,11.343148,1652
SHAPE01176,46.267063,11.343413,1653
SHAPE01176,46.267094,11.34366,1654
SHAPE01176,46.267044,11.344041,1655
SHAPE01176,46.266964,11.34429,1656
SHAPE01176,46.26684,11.344561,1657
SHAPE01176,46.266747,11.344693,1658
SHAPE01176,46.266098,11.34547,1659
SHAPE01176,46.26593,11.345669,1660
SHAPE01176,46.26578,11.346089,1661
SHAPE01176,46.265705,11.346771,1662
SHAPE01176,46.26562,11.347618,1663
SHAPE01176,46.26555,11.348425,1664
SHAPE01176,46.26553,11.34881,1665
SHAPE01176,46.265545,11.349199,1666
SHAPE01176,46.265594,11.349605,1667
SHAPE01176,46.265804,11.350164,1668
SHAPE01176,46.266014,11.35053,1669
SHAPE01176,46.266434,11.351171,1670
SHAPE01176,46.266712,11.351533,1671
SHAPE01176,46.2668,11.351719,1672
SHAPE01176,46.2668,11.351719,1673
SHAPE01176,46.266903,11.352106,1674
SHAPE01176,46.26694,11.352429,1675
SHAPE01176,46.266876,11.352922,1676
SHAPE01176,46.266876,11.353333,1677
SHAPE01176,46.26696,11.35377,1678
SHAPE01176,46.267906,11.356463,1679
SHAPE01176,46.267925,11.356509,1680
SHAPE01176,46.268253,11.35736,1681
SHAPE01176,46.268326,11.357634,1682
SHAPE01176,46.268368,11.357932,1683
SHAPE01176,46.26838,11.3582,1684
SHAPE01176,46.26836,11.358474,1685
SHAPE01176,46.268314,11.35869,1686
SHAPE01176,46.26827,11.358834,1687
SHAPE01176,46.26822,11.358933,1688
SHAPE01176,46.268127,11.359137,1689
SHAPE01176,46.267258,11.360362,1690
SHAPE01176,46.26707,11.36094,1691
SHAPE01176,46.267036,11.361564,1692
SHAPE01176,46.267128,11.362326,1693
SHAPE01176,46.26709,11.363062,1694
SHAPE01176,46.26709,11.36347,1695
SHAPE01176,46.2672,11.364545,1696
SHAPE01176,46.267223,11.365048,1697
SHAPE01176,46.2672,11.365232,1698
SHAPE01176,46.267143,11.365452,1699
SHAPE01176,46.266872,11.366362,1700
SHAPE01176,46.26682,11.366984,1701
SHAPE01176,46.266773,11.367905,1702
SHAPE01176,46.266758,11.368064,1703
SHAPE01176,46.266716,11.368265,1704
SHAPE01176,46.266644,11.368507,1705
SHAPE01176,46.266567,11.368665,1706
SHAPE01176,46.265907,11.369741,1707
SHAPE01176,46.265785,11.370327,1708
SHAPE01176,46.265686,11.371567,1709
SHAPE01176,46.26565,11.371872,1710
SHAPE01176,46.26558,11.372195,1711
SHAPE01176,46.26546,11.372578,1712
SHAPE01176,46.265335,11.372965,1713
SHAPE01176,46.265137,11.373589,1714
SHAPE01176,46.26505,11.37396,1715
SHAPE01176,46.265007,11.374376,1716
SHAPE01176,46.265026,11.374781,1717
SHAPE01176,46.265137,11.375837,1718
SHAPE01176,46.265144,11.376137,1719
SHAPE01176,46.265118,11.376419,1720
SHAPE01176,46.265064,11.376707,1721
SHAPE01176,46.264996,11.376938,1722
SHAPE01176,46.264874,11.37721,1723
SHAPE01176,46.26477,11.377408,1724
SHAPE01176,46.264515,11.377864,1725
SHAPE01176,46.264374,11.378117,1726
SHAPE01176,46.26418,11.378488,1727
SHAPE01176,46.264122,11.378668,1728
SHAPE01176,46.264072,11.378907,1729
SHAPE01176,46.26403,11.37921,1730
SHAPE01176,46.264,11.37957,1731
SHAPE01176,46.263992,11.381423,1732
SHAPE01176,46.263954,11.381915,1733
SHAPE01176,46.26376,11.383704,1734
SHAPE01176,46.26373,11.383941,1735
SHAPE01176,46.263645,11.384288,1736
SHAPE01176,46.263527,11.384738,1737
SHAPE01176,46.263462,11.385041,1738
SHAPE01176,46.26345,11.385231,1739
SHAPE01176,46.263454,11.385464,1740
SHAPE01176,46.26352,11.385792,1741
SHAPE01176,46.26375,11.386558,1742
SHAPE01176,46.263847,11.386869,1743
SHAPE01176,46.264217,11.388083,1744
SHAPE01176,46.264294,11.388559,1745
SHAPE01176,46.264256,11.389468,1746
SHAPE01176,46.264294,11.389894,1747
SHAPE01176,46.26435,11.390101,1748
SHAPE01176,46.264423,11.39026,1749
SHAPE01176,46.264557,11.39045,1750
SHAPE01176,46.265385,11.3915,1751
SHAPE01176,46.265663,11.391962,1752
SHAPE01176,46.265755,11.392355,1753
SHAPE01176,46.266186,11.39559,1754
SHAPE01176,46.266045,11.397463,1755
SHAPE01176,46.26606,11.398128,1756
SHAPE01176,46.266163,11.398637,1757
SHAPE01176,46.266323,11.399212,1758
SHAPE01176,46.26648,11.399551,1759
SHAPE01176,46.26707,11.400478,1760
SHAPE01176,46.26727,11.401029,1761
SHAPE01176,46.267315,11.401442,1762
SHAPE01176,46.267326,11.40186,1763
SHAPE01176,46.267277,11.402439,1764
SHAPE01176,46.267162,11.402811,1765
SHAPE01176,46.26703,11.403125,1766
SHAPE01176,46.266514,11.40417,1767
SHAPE01176,46.26645,11.404411,1768
SHAPE01176,46.26638,11.404771,1769
SHAPE01176,46.266376,11.405176,1770
SHAPE01176,46.26644,11.405666,1771
SHAPE01176,46.26652,11.40611,1772
SHAPE01176,46.266552,11.4063,1773
SHAPE01176,46.26658,11.406469,1774
SHAPE01176,46.26658,11.406469,1775
SHAPE01176,46.266716,11.40736,1776
SHAPE01176,46.266777,11.40768,1777
SHAPE01176,46.266876,11.408024,1778
SHAPE01176,46.266968,11.40828,1779
SHAPE01176,46.26709,11.408437,1780
SHAPE01176,46.2675,11.408677,1781
SHAPE01176,46.267776,11.408933,1782
SHAPE01176,46.26848,11.410124,1783
SHAPE01176,46.268555,11.410175,1784
SHAPE01176,46.27293,11.417438,1786
SHAPE01176,46.272873,11.41744,1787
SHAPE01176,46.272785,11.417446,1788
SHAPE01176,46.272507,11.417461,1789
SHAPE01176,46.27247,11.417464,1790
SHAPE01176,46.27249,11.41841,1791
SHAPE01176,46.272495,11.418609,1792
SHAPE01176,46.272495,11.419019,1793
SHAPE01176,46.27248,11.41955,1794
SHAPE01176,46.272457,11.419979,1795
SHAPE01176,46.272446,11.420133,1796
SHAPE01176,46.27243,11.420217,1797
SHAPE01176,46.272324,11.42126,1798
SHAPE01176,46.2722,11.422553,1799
SHAPE01176,46.272175,11.42286,1800
SHAPE01176,46.272167,11.4229,1801
SHAPE01176,46.272152,11.422987,1802
SHAPE01176,46.272133,11.423056,1803
SHAPE01176,46.272125,11.423076,1804
SHAPE01176,46.272076,11.42328,1805
SHAPE01176,46.27207,11.42336,1806
SHAPE01176,46.27204,11.42345,1807
SHAPE01176,46.272095,11.423527,1808
SHAPE01176,46.27214,11.423594,1809
SHAPE01176,46.27236,11.423985,1810
SHAPE01176,46.272408,11.424072,1811
SHAPE01176,46.272484,11.424209,1812
SHAPE01176,46.272484,11.424209,1813
SHAPE01176,46.272743,11.424662,1814
SHAPE01176,46.272808,11.424726,1815
SHAPE01176,46.27287,11.424789,1816
SHAPE01176,46.273006,11.424863,1817
SHAPE01176,46.27323,11.424889,1818
SHAPE01176,46.273396,11.424818,1819
SHAPE01176,46.27355,11.424715,1820
SHAPE01176,46.273617,11.424622,1821
SHAPE01176,46.27363,11.424603,1822
SHAPE01176,46.27368,11.42445,1823
SHAPE01176,46.273727,11.424284,1824
SHAPE01176,46.27374,11.424122,1825
SHAPE01176,46.27373,11.423945,1826
SHAPE01176,46.273693,11.423416,1827
SHAPE01176,46.27367,11.423168,1828
SHAPE01176,46.27362,11.422904,1829
SHAPE01176,46.273533,11.422606,1830
SHAPE01176,46.27342,11.422335,1831
SHAPE01176,46.273373,11.422176,1832
SHAPE01176,46.273357,11.422075,1833
SHAPE01176,46.273357,11.422075,1834
SHAPE01176,46.27333,11.421879,1835
SHAPE01176,46.273335,11.421576,1836
SHAPE01176,46.27336,11.421144,1837
SHAPE01176,46.273388,11.420984,1838
SHAPE01176,46.27347,11.420786,1839
SHAPE01176,46.27349,11.420743,1840
SHAPE01176,46.27365,11.420428,1841
SHAPE01176,46.273827,11.420018,1842
SHAPE01176,46.27393,11.419741,1843
SHAPE01176,46.27417,11.419073,1844
SHAPE01176,46.274235,11.418921,1845
SHAPE01176,46.274273,11.418821,1846
SHAPE01176,46.274334,11.418633,1847
SHAPE01176,46.274364,11.418503,1848
SHAPE01176,46.274395,11.418363,1849
SHAPE01176,46.27441,11.418189,1850
SHAPE01176,46.27441,11.418026,1851
SHAPE01176,46.274395,11.417878,1852
SHAPE01176,46.274345,11.417617,1853
SHAPE01176,46.27421,11.416961,1854
SHAPE01176,46.274208,11.416803,1855
SHAPE01176,46.274227,11.416711,1856
SHAPE01176,46.274227,11.416711,1857
SHAPE01176,46.274235,11.416678,1858
SHAPE01176,46.27426,11.416585,1859
SHAPE01176,46.27429,11.416506,1860
SHAPE01176,46.27436,11.416296,1861
SHAPE01176,46.274406,11.416227,1862
SHAPE01176,46.274464,11.416177,1863
SHAPE01176,46.27451,11.416172,1864
SHAPE01176,46.274555,11.416189,1865
SHAPE01176,46.274582,11.416224,1866
SHAPE01176,46.27461,11.416271,1867
SHAPE01176,46.274628,11.416331,1868
SHAPE01176,46.274628,11.416412,1869
SHAPE01176,46.2745,11.4169,1870
SHAPE01176,46.274487,11.417025,1871
SHAPE01176,46.274483,11.417164,1872
SHAPE01176,46.2745,11.41729,1873
SHAPE01176,46.2746,11.417701,1874
SHAPE01176,46.27468,11.418075,1875
SHAPE01176,46.27476,11.418446,1876
SHAPE01176,46.27479,11.418634,1877
SHAPE01176,46.274796,11.418859,1878
SHAPE01176,46.274776,11.419133,1879
SHAPE01176,46.274757,11.419381,1880
SHAPE01176,46.274723,11.419558,1881
SHAPE01176,46.274612,11.419935,1882
SHAPE01176,46.274532,11.420184,1883
SHAPE01176,46.274498,11.420328,1884
SHAPE01176,46.274475,11.420501,1885
SHAPE01176,46.274475,11.420794,1886
SHAPE01176,46.274494,11.421128,1887
SHAPE01176,46.274517,11.421227,1888
SHAPE01176,46.27456,11.421311,1889
SHAPE01176,46.274605,11.421362,1890
SHAPE01176,46.27465,11.421397,1891
SHAPE01176,46.275036,11.4215,1892
SHAPE01176,46.27511,11.421529,1893
SHAPE01176,46.275166,11.421584,1894
SHAPE01176,46.275204,11.421673,1895
SHAPE01176,46.275227,11.421768,1896
SHAPE01176,46.275223,11.421906,1897
SHAPE01176,46.27518,11.422493,1898
SHAPE01176,46.275185,11.422622,1899
SHAPE01176,46.275208,11.422771,1900
SHAPE01176,46.27541,11.423534,1901
SHAPE01176,46.275753,11.424297,1902
SHAPE01176,46.275784,11.424379,1903
SHAPE01176,46.275806,11.424493,1904
SHAPE01176,46.27585,11.424952,1905
SHAPE01176,46.275894,11.425615,1906
SHAPE01176,46.27593,11.42576,1907
SHAPE01176,46.275974,11.425847,1908
SHAPE01176,46.276047,11.425907,1909
SHAPE01176,46.276146,11.425932,1910
SHAPE01176,46.276226,11.425921,1911
SHAPE01176,46.276394,11.425907,1912
SHAPE01176,46.276535,11.425901,1913
SHAPE01176,46.276676,11.425957,1914
SHAPE01176,46.276814,11.426052,1915
SHAPE01176,46.277348,11.42655,1916
SHAPE01176,46.277428,11.426628,1917
SHAPE01176,46.277523,11.426719,1918
SHAPE01176,46.27756,11.426775,1919
SHAPE01176,46.277607,11.426845,1920
SHAPE01176,46.277676,11.426986,1921
SHAPE01176,46.27772,11.427098,1922
SHAPE01176,46.278854,11.429843,1923
SHAPE01176,46.278885,11.429917,1924
SHAPE01176,46.27897,11.43012,1925
SHAPE01176,46.27897,11.43012,1926
SHAPE01176,46.278984,11.430156,1927
SHAPE01176,46.27952,11.431448,1928
SHAPE01176,46.279575,11.431624,1929
SHAPE01176,46.279613,11.431808,1930
SHAPE01176,46.279625,11.431949,1931
SHAPE01176,46.279617,11.432088,1932
SHAPE01176,46.279583,11.432271,1933
SHAPE01176,46.279564,11.432352,1934
SHAPE01176,46.279488,11.432698,1935
SHAPE01176,46.279434,11.432943,1936
SHAPE01176,46.279343,11.43337,1937
SHAPE01176,46.279255,11.433725,1938
SHAPE01176,46.279232,11.433811,1939
SHAPE01176,46.27923,11.433867,1940
SHAPE01176,46.27926,11.433939,1941
SHAPE01176,46.2793,11.43402,1942
SHAPE01176,46.27938,11.434086,1943
SHAPE01176,46.27942,11.434111,1944
SHAPE01176,46.279465,11.434122,1945
SHAPE01176,46.279545,11.434144,1946
SHAPE01176,46.279655,11.434173,1947
SHAPE01176,46.279747,11.434198,1948
SHAPE01176,46.279816,11.434227,1949
SHAPE01176,46.280094,11.434316,1950
SHAPE01176,46.280483,11.434454,1951
SHAPE01176,46.28058,11.434488,1952
SHAPE01176,46.280758,11.434547,1953
SHAPE01176,46.280876,11.434593,1954
SHAPE01176,46.281067,11.434656,1955
SHAPE01176,46.281067,11.434656,1956
SHAPE01176,46.281185,11.434695,1957
SHAPE01176,46.281376,11.434769,1958
SHAPE01176,46.28169,11.434887,1959
SHAPE01176,46.28191,11.434996,1960
SHAPE01176,46.281986,11.435037,1961
SHAPE01176,46.282177,11.43515,1962
SHAPE01176,46.28236,11.435306,1963
SHAPE01176,46.282856,11.435821,1964
SHAPE01176,46.283554,11.436547,1965
SHAPE01176,46.283577,11.436571,1966
SHAPE01176,46.283653,11.436649,1967
SHAPE01176,46.28377,11.436805,1968
SHAPE01176,46.28437,11.437737,1969
SHAPE01176,46.284485,11.437914,1970
SHAPE01176,46.28456,11.438004,1971
SHAPE01176,46.284637,11.438084,1972
SHAPE01176,46.284805,11.438179,1973
SHAPE01176,46.285213,11.438423,1974
SHAPE01176,46.285263,11.438455,1975
SHAPE01176,46.285263,11.438455,1976
SHAPE01176,46.285316,11.438498,1977
SHAPE01176,46.28619,11.439438,1978
SHAPE01176,46.286667,11.440258,1979
SHAPE01176,46.2868,11.44043,1980
SHAPE01176,46.286835,11.44047,1981
SHAPE01176,46.286865,11.440503,1982
SHAPE01176,46.28688,11.440507,1983
SHAPE01176,46.2869,11.440503,1984
SHAPE01176,46.28693,11.440477,1985
SHAPE01176,46.287186,11.441003,1986
SHAPE01176,46.28728,11.441217,1987
SHAPE01176,46.287426,11.441538,1988
SHAPE01176,46.28747,11.441634,1989
SHAPE01176,46.28747,11.441634,1990
SHAPE01176,46.287483,11.441664,1991
SHAPE01176,46.28763,11.441988,1992
SHAPE01176,46.28771,11.442282,1993
SHAPE01176,46.28776,11.442545,1994
SHAPE01176,46.287773,11.442648,1995
SHAPE01176,46.287785,11.442716,1996
SHAPE01176,46.287792,11.443071,1997
SHAPE01176,46.287785,11.443156,1998
SHAPE01176,46.287777,11.443323,1999
SHAPE01176,46.287792,11.443973,2000
SHAPE01176,46.287834,11.444315,2001
SHAPE01176,46.28794,11.444748,2002
SHAPE01176,46.288055,11.444981,2003
SHAPE01176,46.288162,11.445106,2004
SHAPE01176,46.288437,11.445359,2005
SHAPE01176,46.288418,11.445438,2006
SHAPE01176,46.288425,11.445521,2007
SHAPE01176,46.288464,11.445586,2008
SHAPE01176,46.288517,11.445619,2009
SHAPE01176,46.288578,11.445606,2010
SHAPE01176,46.288628,11.445552,2011
SHAPE01176,46.288647,11.445471,2012
SHAPE01176,46.288803,11.44558,2013
SHAPE01176,46.288998,11.445708,2014
SHAPE01176,46.289185,11.445902,2015
SHAPE01176,46.28926,11.446062,2016
SHAPE01176,46.289307,11.446261,2017
SHAPE01176,46.28933,11.446486,2018
SHAPE01176,46.289333,11.446834,2019
SHAPE01176,46.289265,11.44687,2020
SHAPE01176,46.289223,11.446894,2021
SHAPE01176,46.28913,11.446952,2022
SHAPE01176,46.28907,11.447009,2023
SHAPE01176,46.289036,11.447087,2024
SHAPE01176,46.289017,11.447206,2025
SHAPE01176,46.289017,11.447334,2026
SHAPE01176,46.28903,11.447489,2027
SHAPE01176,46.289005,11.447659,2028
SHAPE01176,46.288967,11.448011,2029
SHAPE01176,46.288967,11.448011,2030
SHAPE01176,46.28896,11.448092,2031
SHAPE01176,46.288906,11.448547,2032
SHAPE01176,46.28888,11.448699,2033
SHAPE01176,46.28883,11.448815,2034
SHAPE01176,46.28878,11.448917,2035
SHAPE01176,46.288677,11.449039,2036
SHAPE01176,46.288437,11.449247,2037
SHAPE01176,46.28827,11.449398,2038
SHAPE01176,46.288143,11.449487,2039
SHAPE01176,46.287983,11.449554,2040
SHAPE01176,46.28759,11.449684,2041
SHAPE01176,46.287308,11.449775,2042
SHAPE01176,46.287132,11.44984,2043
SHAPE01176,46.28716,11.449982,2044
SHAPE01176,46.28723,11.450242,2045
SHAPE01176,46.28737,11.450747,2046
SHAPE01176,46.287514,11.451193,2047
SHAPE01176,46.28762,11.45153,2048
SHAPE01176,46.287674,11.45164,2049
SHAPE01176,46.28778,11.451836,2050
SHAPE01176,46.287815,11.45191,2051
SHAPE01176,46.28783,11.45197,2052
SHAPE01176,46.287888,11.452255,2053
SHAPE01176,46.28798,11.45282,2054
SHAPE01176,46.28799,11.452934,2055
SHAPE01176,46.287994,11.453058,2056
SHAPE01176,46.287987,11.45314,2057
SHAPE01176,46.28796,11.45327,2058
SHAPE01176,46.287933,11.453402,2059
SHAPE01176,46.28793,11.453501,2060
SHAPE01176,46.287945,11.453585,2061
SHAPE01176,46.287975,11.453687,2062
SHAPE01176,46.288025,11.453787,2063
SHAPE01176,46.288082,11.453885,2064
SHAPE01176,46.28815,11.453963,2065
SHAPE01176,46.28838,11.454144,2066
SHAPE01176,46.28898,11.454726,2067
SHAPE01176,46.288998,11.454745,2068
SHAPE01176,46.28911,11.454858,2069
SHAPE01176,46.28911,11.454858,2070
SHAPE01176,46.289158,11.454911,2071
SHAPE01176,46.28924,11.455005,2072
SHAPE01176,46.289425,11.455136,2073
SHAPE01176,46.289722,11.455268,2074
SHAPE01176,46.289883,11.455343,2075
SHAPE01176,46.290005,11.45542,2076
SHAPE01176,46.29013,11.455502,2077
SHAPE01176,46.29066,11.455926,2078
SHAPE01176,46.290874,11.456077,2079
SHAPE01176,46.291306,11.456431,2080
SHAPE01176,46.29157,11.456653,2081
SHAPE01176,46.29181,11.456817,2082
SHAPE01176,46.29195,11.456861,2083
SHAPE01176,46.292175,11.456866,2084
SHAPE01176,46.292316,11.456797,2085
SHAPE01176,46.292435,11.456685,2086
SHAPE01176,46.292515,11.456533,2087
SHAPE01176,46.292545,11.456442,2088
SHAPE01176,46.29253,11.456314,2089
SHAPE01176,46.29248,11.456209,2090
SHAPE01176,46.292454,11.456161,2091
SHAPE01176,46.29242,11.456115,2092
SHAPE01176,46.29242,11.456009,2093
SHAPE01176,46.292465,11.455885,2094
SHAPE01176,46.292492,11.45581,2095
SHAPE01176,46.29262,11.455919,2096
SHAPE01176,46.292744,11.456014,2097
SHAPE01176,46.292736,11.456057,2098
SHAPE01176,46.292744,11.4561,2099
SHAPE01176,46.29276,11.456138,2100
SHAPE01176,46.29278,11.456165,2101
SHAPE01176,46.292812,11.456178,2102
SHAPE01176,46.292843,11.456175,2103
SHAPE01176,46.29287,11.456155,2104
SHAPE01176,46.292904,11.456415,2105
SHAPE01176,46.292892,11.456669,2106
SHAPE01176,46.29285,11.456891,2107
SHAPE01176,46.292713,11.457192,2108
SHAPE01176,46.292667,11.457285,2109
SHAPE01176,46.29248,11.457665,2110
SHAPE01176,46.2923,11.458051,2111
SHAPE01176,46.29214,11.458405,2112
SHAPE01176,46.292076,11.458523,2113
SHAPE01176,46.29204,11.45859,2114
SHAPE01176,46.29204,11.45859,2115
SHAPE01176,46.29197,11.458723,2116
SHAPE01176,46.291904,11.458847,2117
SHAPE01176,46.291824,11.459008,2118
SHAPE01176,46.291744,11.45918,2119
SHAPE01176,46.291695,11.459326,2120
SHAPE01176,46.291664,11.459541,2121
SHAPE01176,46.291656,11.459639,2122
SHAPE01176,46.29165,11.459666,2123
SHAPE01176,46.29162,11.459799,2124
SHAPE01176,46.291588,11.459943,2125
SHAPE01176,46.29148,11.460128,2126
SHAPE01176,46.291424,11.460203,2127
SHAPE01176,46.291283,11.460373,2128
SHAPE01176,46.291203,11.460388,2129
SHAPE01176,46.29111,11.460424,2130
SHAPE01176,46.290943,11.460492,2131
SHAPE01176,46.290855,11.460542,2132
SHAPE01176,46.290737,11.460589,2133
SHAPE01176,46.29067,11.460621,2134
SHAPE01176,46.290577,11.46064,2135
SHAPE01176,46.29051,11.460625,2136
SHAPE01176,46.290375,11.460597,2137
SHAPE01176,46.290314,11.460642,2138
SHAPE01176,46.290314,11.460642,2139
SHAPE01176,46.290375,11.460597,2140
SHAPE01176,46.29051,11.460625,2141
SHAPE01176,46.290577,11.46064,2142
SHAPE01176,46.29067,11.460621,2143
SHAPE01176,46.290737,11.460589,2144
SHAPE01176,46.290855,11.460542,2145
SHAPE01176,46.290943,11.460492,2146
SHAPE01176,46.29111,11.460508,2147
SHAPE01176,46.291164,11.460528,2148
SHAPE01176,46.291237,11.460544,2149
SHAPE01176,46.291225,11.460603,2150
SHAPE01176,46.291218,11.46069,2151
SHAPE01176,46.291176,11.46097,2152
SHAPE01176,46.291138,11.461119,2153
SHAPE01176,46.29108,11.461282,2154
SHAPE01176,46.290913,11.461826,2155
SHAPE01176,46.290775,11.462267,2156
SHAPE01176,46.290684,11.46259,2157
SHAPE01176,46.29052,11.463177,2158
SHAPE01176,46.290386,11.463631,2159
SHAPE01176,46.290356,11.463749,2160
SHAPE01176,46.29033,11.463871,2161
SHAPE01176,46.290295,11.464069,2162
SHAPE01176,46.290268,11.464409,2163
SHAPE01176,46.290264,11.464477,2164
SHAPE01176,46.29028,11.464741,2165
SHAPE01176,46.290306,11.464844,2166
SHAPE01176,46.29034,11.46497,2167
SHAPE01176,46.290443,11.465352,2168
SHAPE01176,46.290478,11.465465,2169
SHAPE01176,46.290527,11.465612,2170
SHAPE01176,46.29069,11.466231,2171
SHAPE01178,45.990707,10.942692,1
SHAPE01178,45.991306,10.942802,2
SHAPE01178,45.99153,10.942881,3
SHAPE01178,45.99236,10.94352,4
SHAPE01178,45.992672,10.944058,5
SHAPE01178,45.992893,10.944581,6
SHAPE01178,45.99304,10.945066,7
SHAPE01178,45.993084,10.945336,8
SHAPE01178,45.99314,10.947124,9
SHAPE01178,45.993183,10.947317,10
SHAPE01178,45.993378,10.947894,11
SHAPE01178,45.993416,10.948057,12
SHAPE01178,45.993423,10.948266,13
SHAPE01178,45.99337,10.949888,14
SHAPE01178,45.99336,10.950276,15
SHAPE01178,45.993355,10.950513,16
SHAPE01178,45.99337,10.950668,17
SHAPE01178,45.99344,10.950829,18
SHAPE01178,45.993763,10.951181,19
SHAPE01178,45.99404,10.951461,20
SHAPE01178,45.994095,10.951518,21
SHAPE01178,45.994095,10.951518,22
SHAPE01178,45.994587,10.952045,23
SHAPE01178,45.994694,10.952129,24
SHAPE01178,45.9952,10.952395,25
SHAPE01178,45.995388,10.952504,26
SHAPE01178,45.995537,10.952613,27
SHAPE01178,45.995827,10.952778,28
SHAPE01178,45.99616,10.952946,29
SHAPE01178,45.996307,10.953045,30
SHAPE01178,45.996918,10.953454,31
SHAPE01178,45.997463,10.953676,32
SHAPE01178,45.99813,10.953872,33
SHAPE01178,45.998272,10.95392,34
SHAPE01178,45.998566,10.954021,35
SHAPE01178,45.998566,10.954021,36
SHAPE01178,45.998795,10.954101,37
SHAPE01178,45.998856,10.954117,38
SHAPE01178,45.99888,10.954123,39
SHAPE01178,45.999123,10.954138,40
SHAPE01178,45.999477,10.954177,41
SHAPE01178,46.00085,10.954498,42
SHAPE01178,46.001072,10.954655,43
SHAPE01178,46.0014,10.954929,44
SHAPE01178,46.001465,10.954982,45
SHAPE01178,46.001575,10.955138,46
SHAPE01178,46.00165,10.955229,47
SHAPE01178,46.001736,10.955277,48
SHAPE01178,46.00195,10.955341,49
SHAPE01178,46.00221,10.95542,50
SHAPE01178,46.002537,10.955529,51
SHAPE01178,46.002846,10.955633,52
SHAPE01178,46.00302,10.955727,53
SHAPE01178,46.0034,10.956,54
SHAPE01178,46.003487,10.956036,55
SHAPE01178,46.003487,10.956036,56
SHAPE01178,46.0036,10.956081,57
SHAPE01178,46.003853,10.956135,58
SHAPE01178,46.00535,10.956275,59
SHAPE01178,46.00652,10.956822,60
SHAPE01178,46.006893,10.956943,61
SHAPE01178,46.007175,10.95698,62
SHAPE01178,46.007496,10.956856,63
SHAPE01178,46.007496,10.956856,64
SHAPE01178,46.008057,10.956638,65
SHAPE01178,46.008293,10.956684,66
SHAPE01178,46.008614,10.9568,67
SHAPE01178,46.0092,10.956892,68
SHAPE01178,46.010006,10.956954,69
SHAPE01178,46.01068,10.956949,70
SHAPE01178,46.011013,10.956933,71
SHAPE01178,46.011368,10.956955,72
SHAPE01178,46.01169,10.95698,73
SHAPE01178,46.01199,10.957036,74
SHAPE01178,46.012123,10.957074,75
SHAPE01178,46.012123,10.957074,76
SHAPE01178,46.012135,10.957077,77
SHAPE01178,46.012295,10.957151,78
SHAPE01178,46.01274,10.957385,79
SHAPE01178,46.013134,10.957585,80
SHAPE01178,46.013287,10.957733,81
SHAPE01178,46.01382,10.958431,82
SHAPE01178,46.013866,10.958472,83
SHAPE01178,46.015003,10.959168,84
SHAPE01178,46.01533,10.95936,85
SHAPE01178,46.015514,10.959417,86
SHAPE01178,46.015747,10.959465,87
SHAPE01178,46.015945,10.959464,88
SHAPE01178,46.017056,10.959009,89
SHAPE01178,46.017258,10.958932,90
SHAPE01178,46.01735,10.9589,91
SHAPE01178,46.01735,10.9589,92
SHAPE01178,46.017445,10.958867,93
SHAPE01178,46.018,10.958685,94
SHAPE01178,46.018734,10.958249,95
SHAPE01178,46.019825,10.957689,96
SHAPE01178,46.020924,10.957652,97
SHAPE01178,46.02099,10.957661,98
SHAPE01178,46.021057,10.957689,99
SHAPE01178,46.021122,10.957741,100
SHAPE01178,46.021156,10.957786,101
SHAPE01178,46.021187,10.957918,102
SHAPE01178,46.021194,10.95816,103
SHAPE01178,46.021202,10.958385,104
SHAPE01178,46.0212,10.958532,105
SHAPE01178,46.021175,10.958685,106
SHAPE01178,46.021145,10.958789,107
SHAPE01178,46.02113,10.958906,108
SHAPE01178,46.02113,10.95894,109
SHAPE01178,46.021133,10.958987,110
SHAPE01178,46.021137,10.959032,111
SHAPE01178,46.021145,10.959074,112
SHAPE01178,46.0212,10.959105,113
SHAPE01178,46.02135,10.959062,114
SHAPE01178,46.021553,10.959013,115
SHAPE01178,46.021553,10.959013,116
SHAPE01178,46.021782,10.958959,117
SHAPE01178,46.02199,10.958879,118
SHAPE01178,46.022243,10.958701,119
SHAPE01178,46.022552,10.958419,120
SHAPE01178,46.022713,10.958282,121
SHAPE01178,46.022774,10.958265,122
SHAPE01178,46.022865,10.958282,123
SHAPE01178,46.022972,10.958344,124
SHAPE01178,46.023155,10.958484,125
SHAPE01178,46.023212,10.95856,126
SHAPE01178,46.023277,10.958639,127
SHAPE01178,46.023323,10.95873,128
SHAPE01178,46.023342,10.958813,129
SHAPE01178,46.023373,10.958958,130
SHAPE01178,46.023422,10.959115,131
SHAPE01178,46.02345,10.959184,132
SHAPE01178,46.023468,10.959217,133
SHAPE01178,46.024193,10.95966,134
SHAPE01178,46.024704,10.95995,135
SHAPE01178,46.024704,10.95995,136
SHAPE01178,46.025166,10.960215,137
SHAPE01178,46.02586,10.960641,138
SHAPE01178,46.026382,10.960959,139
SHAPE01178,46.026447,10.960938,140
SHAPE01178,46.026478,10.960848,141
SHAPE01178,46.026497,10.96049,142
SHAPE01178,46.026497,10.959956,143
SHAPE01178,46.026535,10.959718,144
SHAPE01178,46.026546,10.959256,145
SHAPE01178,46.026546,10.959256,146
SHAPE01178,46.02655,10.959141,147
SHAPE01178,46.026775,10.958867,148
SHAPE01178,46.027096,10.958548,149
SHAPE01178,46.027443,10.958229,150
SHAPE01178,46.02758,10.957967,151
SHAPE01178,46.027622,10.957822,152
SHAPE01178,46.027683,10.957716,153
SHAPE01178,46.027733,10.957669,154
SHAPE01178,46.0278,10.957675,155
SHAPE01178,46.028603,10.958036,156
SHAPE01178,46.02947,10.958422,157
SHAPE01178,46.030296,10.958758,158
SHAPE01178,46.03048,10.958837,159
SHAPE01178,46.03048,10.958837,160
SHAPE01178,46.032036,10.959504,161
SHAPE01178,46.03287,10.959888,162
SHAPE01178,46.032978,10.959934,163
SHAPE01178,46.032978,10.959934,164
SHAPE01178,46.034615,10.960651,165
SHAPE01178,46.037834,10.962064,166
SHAPE01178,46.038322,10.962138,167
SHAPE01178,46.03849,10.962101,168
SHAPE01178,46.03924,10.961933,169
SHAPE01178,46.039383,10.961934,170
SHAPE01178,46.03989,10.962086,171
SHAPE01178,46.040783,10.962353,172
SHAPE01178,46.04134,10.962521,173
SHAPE01178,46.04157,10.962583,174
SHAPE01178,46.041782,10.962565,175
SHAPE01178,46.042694,10.962317,176
SHAPE01178,46.042717,10.962249,177
SHAPE01178,46.042717,10.962249,178
SHAPE01178,46.04291,10.961687,179
SHAPE01178,46.043125,10.960636,180
SHAPE01178,46.04341,10.95923,181
SHAPE01178,46.04395,10.956491,182
SHAPE01178,46.044224,10.955089,183
SHAPE01178,46.044632,10.953043,184
SHAPE01178,46.044804,10.952187,185
SHAPE01178,46.044823,10.952023,186
SHAPE01178,46.04483,10.951889,187
SHAPE01178,46.044857,10.95185,188
SHAPE01178,46.044956,10.95183,189
SHAPE01178,46.045074,10.951805,190
SHAPE01178,46.045277,10.951863,191
SHAPE01178,46.0456,10.951957,192
SHAPE01178,46.046146,10.952127,193
SHAPE01178,46.046333,10.952167,194
SHAPE01178,46.04645,10.95219,195
SHAPE01179,46.012817,11.266709,1
SHAPE01179,46.0128,11.266752,2
SHAPE01179,46.012733,11.266856,3
SHAPE01179,46.012596,11.267116,4
SHAPE01179,46.012527,11.267257,5
SHAPE01179,46.01251,11.267328,6
SHAPE01179,46.01248,11.267411,7
SHAPE01179,46.0124,11.267761,8
SHAPE01179,46.012386,11.267833,9
SHAPE01179,46.0123,11.268223,10
SHAPE01179,46.01221,11.2686,11
SHAPE01179,46.01227,11.268766,12
SHAPE01179,46.012386,11.2687,13
SHAPE01179,46.012634,11.268566,14
SHAPE01179,46.013016,11.268394,15
SHAPE01179,46.01395,11.267973,16
SHAPE01179,46.014217,11.267851,17
SHAPE01179,46.01512,11.267441,18
SHAPE01179,46.015427,11.267298,19
SHAPE01179,46.01583,11.267107,20
SHAPE01179,46.016476,11.26666,21
SHAPE01179,46.016525,11.266628,22
SHAPE01179,46.01664,11.266551,23
SHAPE01179,46.016853,11.266405,24
SHAPE01179,46.017097,11.266241,25
SHAPE01179,46.017097,11.266241,26
SHAPE01179,46.017395,11.26604,27
SHAPE01179,46.017433,11.266013,28
SHAPE01179,46.018192,11.265446,29
SHAPE01179,46.01823,11.265416,30
SHAPE01179,46.018635,11.265047,31
SHAPE01179,46.01904,11.264677,32
SHAPE01179,46.019093,11.264623,33
SHAPE01179,46.01996,11.263792,34
SHAPE01179,46.020214,11.263546,35
SHAPE01179,46.02053,11.263268,36
SHAPE01179,46.020805,11.263008,37
SHAPE01179,46.021156,11.26276,38
SHAPE01179,46.021423,11.262595,39
SHAPE01179,46.021645,11.262536,40
SHAPE01179,46.022038,11.26251,41
SHAPE01179,46.022377,11.262508,42
SHAPE01179,46.022526,11.262458,43
SHAPE01179,46.02263,11.262408,44
SHAPE01179,46.022705,11.262372,45
SHAPE01179,46.02306,11.262108,46
SHAPE01179,46.02312,11.26206,47
SHAPE01179,46.023243,11.262014,48
SHAPE01179,46.023296,11.261993,49
SHAPE01179,46.023296,11.261993,50
SHAPE01179,46.02396,11.261738,51
SHAPE01179,46.02418,11.261578,52
SHAPE01179,46.024487,11.26123,53
SHAPE01179,46.025288,11.259808,54
SHAPE01179,46.025867,11.259255,55
SHAPE01179,46.026527,11.258884,56
SHAPE01179,46.02687,11.258835,57
SHAPE01179,46.027615,11.258796,58
SHAPE01179,46.0279,11.25878,59
SHAPE01179,46.02809,11.258686,60
SHAPE01179,46.028263,11.258467,61
SHAPE01179,46.028435,11.258225,62
SHAPE01179,46.02869,11.257639,63
SHAPE01179,46.0292,11.256633,64
SHAPE01179,46.029305,11.256429,65
SHAPE01179,46.029484,11.256018,66
SHAPE01179,46.02959,11.255664,67
SHAPE01179,46.02959,11.255664,68
SHAPE01179,46.029697,11.255301,69
SHAPE01179,46.02987,11.254926,70
SHAPE01179,46.0301,11.254663,71
SHAPE01179,46.030888,11.25391,72
SHAPE01179,46.031044,11.253733,73
SHAPE01179,46.03151,11.252528,74
SHAPE01179,46.031662,11.251908,75
SHAPE01179,46.031662,11.251908,76
SHAPE01179,46.031784,11.251422,77
SHAPE01179,46.031914,11.25098,78
SHAPE01179,46.032043,11.250716,79
SHAPE01179,46.032257,11.250448,80
SHAPE01179,46.032585,11.250124,81
SHAPE01179,46.03331,11.249582,82
SHAPE01179,46.033367,11.249532,83
SHAPE01179,46.03343,11.24946,84
SHAPE01179,46.033485,11.249372,85
SHAPE01179,46.033516,11.249297,86
SHAPE01179,46.03354,11.249228,87
SHAPE01179,46.033558,11.24915,88
SHAPE01179,46.033566,11.249054,89
SHAPE01179,46.033566,11.248995,90
SHAPE01179,46.03357,11.248919,91
SHAPE01179,46.033493,11.248441,92
SHAPE01179,46.03349,11.248307,93
SHAPE01179,46.03351,11.248178,94
SHAPE01179,46.03354,11.248091,95
SHAPE01179,46.033573,11.248016,96
SHAPE01179,46.033615,11.247969,97
SHAPE01179,46.03364,11.247938,98
SHAPE01179,46.03401,11.247635,99
SHAPE01179,46.03405,11.247581,100
SHAPE01179,46.03406,11.247523,101
SHAPE01179,46.034065,11.247455,102
SHAPE01179,46.034042,11.247393,103
SHAPE01179,46.03401,11.247352,104
SHAPE01179,46.03396,11.247344,105
SHAPE01179,46.033897,11.247352,106
SHAPE01179,46.033264,11.247607,107
SHAPE01179,46.033134,11.24768,108
SHAPE01179,46.033134,11.24768,109
SHAPE01179,46.032593,11.247977,110
SHAPE01179,46.032528,11.247999,111
SHAPE01179,46.032448,11.248009,112
SHAPE01179,46.03238,11.247993,113
SHAPE01179,46.032326,11.247974,114
SHAPE01179,46.032272,11.247948,115
SHAPE01179,46.032227,11.247908,116
SHAPE01179,46.032207,11.247878,117
SHAPE01179,46.032017,11.247597,118
SHAPE01179,46.031963,11.247505,119
SHAPE01179,46.031788,11.24718,120
SHAPE01179,46.031742,11.247046,121
SHAPE01179,46.031727,11.246899,122
SHAPE01179,46.03174,11.246752,123
SHAPE01179,46.031826,11.246552,124
SHAPE01179,46.03188,11.246451,125
SHAPE01179,46.032,11.246293,126
SHAPE01179,46.032078,11.24621,127
SHAPE01179,46.03217,11.246158,128
SHAPE01179,46.032265,11.246139,129
SHAPE01179,46.03238,11.246135,130
SHAPE01179,46.032467,11.246131,131
SHAPE01179,46.032562,11.246124,132
SHAPE01179,46.03263,11.246101,133
SHAPE01179,46.03304,11.245966,134
SHAPE01179,46.033382,11.245844,135
SHAPE01179,46.035328,11.244767,136
SHAPE01179,46.035515,11.244739,137
SHAPE01179,46.035824,11.244721,138
SHAPE01179,46.036392,11.244721,139
SHAPE01179,46.03655,11.24471,140
SHAPE01179,46.036697,11.244649,141
SHAPE01179,46.036835,11.244481,142
SHAPE01179,46.036987,11.244147,143
SHAPE01179,46.0374,11.243827,144
SHAPE01179,46.03768,11.243709,145
SHAPE01179,46.03796,11.243717,146
SHAPE01179,46.038937,11.24369,147
SHAPE01179,46.039207,11.243571,148
SHAPE01179,46.039413,11.243313,149
SHAPE01179,46.03949,11.243015,150
SHAPE01179,46.03952,11.24279,151
SHAPE01179,46.039528,11.242428,152
SHAPE01179,46.039528,11.242428,153
SHAPE01179,46.03954,11.242065,154
SHAPE01179,46.03956,11.241426,155
SHAPE01179,46.039795,11.240484,156
SHAPE01179,46.039825,11.240359,157
SHAPE01179,46.04014,11.239047,158
SHAPE01179,46.04043,11.237926,159
SHAPE01179,46.040665,11.237326,160
SHAPE01179,46.040947,11.23685,161
SHAPE01179,46.04127,11.236417,162
SHAPE01179,46.041615,11.236106,163
SHAPE01179,46.041813,11.235961,164
SHAPE01179,46.04208,11.235806,165
SHAPE01179,46.042152,11.235778,166
SHAPE01179,46.042362,11.235686,167
SHAPE01179,46.042603,11.235633,168
SHAPE01179,46.043243,11.23556,169
SHAPE01179,46.043453,11.235545,170
SHAPE01179,46.043667,11.23561,171
SHAPE01179,46.04391,11.2356,172
SHAPE01179,46.04425,11.235594,173
SHAPE01179,46.04438,11.235631,174
SHAPE01179,46.044685,11.235731,175
SHAPE01179,46.04483,11.235822,176
SHAPE01179,46.044975,11.23597,177
SHAPE01179,46.045265,11.236331,178
SHAPE01179,46.045357,11.236436,179
SHAPE01179,46.045437,11.236473,180
SHAPE01179,46.04552,11.236485,181
SHAPE01179,46.04562,11.236468,182
SHAPE01179,46.04571,11.236405,183
SHAPE01179,46.045784,11.236303,184
SHAPE01179,46.045837,11.236152,185
SHAPE01179,46.04585,11.23598,186
SHAPE01179,46.04581,11.235045,187
SHAPE01179,46.045826,11.23492,188
SHAPE01179,46.045845,11.234797,189
SHAPE01179,46.045876,11.234678,190
SHAPE01179,46.045902,11.234651,191
SHAPE01179,46.04592,11.234616,192
SHAPE01179,46.045937,11.234576,193
SHAPE01179,46.045944,11.234549,194
SHAPE01179,46.04599,11.2345,195
SHAPE01179,46.046074,11.234411,196
SHAPE01179,46.046253,11.234307,197
SHAPE01179,46.046364,11.234275,198
SHAPE01179,46.046978,11.234162,199
SHAPE01179,46.04712,11.23415,200
SHAPE01179,46.047604,11.234155,201
SHAPE01179,46.048134,11.234243,202
SHAPE01179,46.048782,11.234353,203
SHAPE01179,46.049004,11.234428,204
SHAPE01179,46.049026,11.234437,205
SHAPE01179,46.049168,11.234503,206
SHAPE01179,46.049324,11.23454,207
SHAPE01179,46.049473,11.234555,208
SHAPE01179,46.04963,11.23456,209
SHAPE01179,46.049713,11.234552,210
SHAPE01179,46.049736,11.234549,211
SHAPE01179,46.049812,11.234507,212
SHAPE01179,46.049732,11.23449,213
SHAPE01179,46.049477,11.234497,214
SHAPE01179,46.049328,11.234483,215
SHAPE01179,46.04928,11.234474,216
SHAPE01179,46.049175,11.234457,217
SHAPE01179,46.049156,11.234454,218
SHAPE01179,46.049156,11.234454,219
SHAPE01179,46.049026,11.234437,220
SHAPE01179,46.049168,11.234503,221
SHAPE01179,46.049324,11.23454,222
SHAPE01179,46.049473,11.234555,223
SHAPE01179,46.04963,11.23456,224
SHAPE01179,46.049713,11.234552,225
SHAPE01179,46.049736,11.234549,226
SHAPE01179,46.049812,11.234507,227
SHAPE01179,46.049915,11.234489,228
SHAPE01179,46.049976,11.234473,229
SHAPE01179,46.050053,11.234451,230
SHAPE01179,46.050163,11.234404,231
SHAPE01179,46.050285,11.234353,232
SHAPE01179,46.05048,11.234258,233
SHAPE01179,46.05063,11.234209,234
SHAPE01179,46.05082,11.234177,235
SHAPE01179,46.051037,11.234178,236
SHAPE01179,46.051205,11.234202,237
SHAPE01179,46.051353,11.234241,238
SHAPE01179,46.051437,11.234272,239
SHAPE01179,46.051704,11.234407,240
SHAPE01179,46.051983,11.23454,241
SHAPE01179,46.05216,11.234639,242
SHAPE01179,46.05225,11.234701,243
SHAPE01179,46.052288,11.23479,244
SHAPE01179,46.052307,11.234871,245
SHAPE01179,46.052307,11.234978,246
SHAPE01179,46.05243,11.234993,247
SHAPE01179,46.052486,11.235005,248
SHAPE01179,46.053013,11.235132,249
SHAPE01179,46.05342,11.235271,250
SHAPE01179,46.053383,11.235378,251
SHAPE01179,46.053383,11.235378,252
SHAPE01179,46.05342,11.235271,253
SHAPE01179,46.054077,11.23554,254
SHAPE01179,46.054157,11.235573,255
SHAPE01179,46.054337,11.235662,256
SHAPE01179,46.05522,11.236094,257
SHAPE01179,46.05563,11.236277,258
SHAPE01179,46.056316,11.236562,259
SHAPE01179,46.05639,11.236598,260
SHAPE01179,46.056644,11.236693,261
SHAPE01179,46.056744,11.236761,262
SHAPE01179,46.056744,11.236761,263
SHAPE01179,46.056866,11.236842,264
SHAPE01179,46.056877,11.236851,265
SHAPE01179,46.056923,11.236879,266
SHAPE01179,46.056976,11.236924,267
SHAPE01179,46.057022,11.236978,268
SHAPE01179,46.057056,11.237042,269
SHAPE01179,46.057056,11.237133,270
SHAPE01179,46.057076,11.237195,271
SHAPE01179,46.057125,11.237253,272
SHAPE01179,46.05719,11.237283,273
SHAPE01179,46.057278,11.237313,274
SHAPE01179,46.057354,11.237314,275
SHAPE01179,46.057407,11.237292,276
SHAPE01179,46.057434,11.237254,277
SHAPE01179,46.057533,11.237222,278
SHAPE01179,46.0578,11.237219,279
SHAPE01179,46.05864,11.237212,280
SHAPE01179,46.058964,11.23721,281
SHAPE01179,46.059723,11.237227,282
SHAPE01179,46.06057,11.237233,283
SHAPE01179,46.060837,11.237235,284
SHAPE01179,46.06098,11.237466,285
SHAPE01179,46.061012,11.237514,286
SHAPE01179,46.06112,11.23765,287
SHAPE01179,46.061317,11.237888,288
SHAPE01179,46.061382,11.237781,289
SHAPE01179,46.061466,11.237639,290
SHAPE01179,46.061512,11.237565,291
SHAPE01179,46.061512,11.237565,292
SHAPE01179,46.061577,11.237457,293
SHAPE01179,46.06161,11.237409,294
SHAPE01179,46.061707,11.237317,295
SHAPE01179,46.061752,11.237318,296
SHAPE01179,46.061783,11.237307,297
SHAPE01179,46.06181,11.237285,298
SHAPE01179,46.061832,11.237254,299
SHAPE01179,46.06185,11.237218,300
SHAPE01179,46.061863,11.237166,301
SHAPE01179,46.061867,11.237108,302
SHAPE01179,46.061855,11.23706,303
SHAPE01179,46.06184,11.237015,304
SHAPE01179,46.061855,11.236913,305
SHAPE01179,46.061916,11.236677,306
SHAPE01179,46.061943,11.236605,307
SHAPE01179,46.06198,11.236499,308
SHAPE01179,46.06204,11.236337,309
SHAPE01179,46.062084,11.236208,310
SHAPE01179,46.06219,11.235899,311
SHAPE01179,46.062466,11.235072,312
SHAPE01179,46.062614,11.234642,313
SHAPE01179,46.062653,11.234532,314
SHAPE01179,46.062893,11.233699,315
SHAPE01179,46.063007,11.233336,316
SHAPE01179,46.063038,11.233221,317
SHAPE01179,46.06321,11.232631,318
SHAPE01179,46.063293,11.232301,319
SHAPE01179,46.06335,11.232156,320
SHAPE01179,46.063374,11.232106,321
SHAPE01179,46.063488,11.231814,322
SHAPE01179,46.06353,11.231704,323
SHAPE01179,46.06362,11.231513,324
SHAPE01180,46.061512,11.237565,1
SHAPE01180,46.061577,11.237457,2
SHAPE01180,46.06161,11.237409,3
SHAPE01180,46.061707,11.237317,4
SHAPE01180,46.061752,11.237318,5
SHAPE01180,46.061783,11.237307,6
SHAPE01180,46.06181,11.237285,7
SHAPE01180,46.061832,11.237254,8
SHAPE01180,46.06185,11.237218,9
SHAPE01180,46.061863,11.237166,10
SHAPE01180,46.061867,11.237108,11
SHAPE01180,46.061855,11.23706,12
SHAPE01180,46.06184,11.237015,13
SHAPE01180,46.061855,11.236913,14
SHAPE01180,46.061916,11.236677,15
SHAPE01180,46.061943,11.236605,16
SHAPE01180,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE01180,46.06204,11.236337,18
SHAPE01180,46.062084,11.236208,19
SHAPE01180,46.06219,11.235899,20
SHAPE01180,46.062466,11.235072,21
SHAPE01180,46.062614,11.234642,22
SHAPE01180,46.062653,11.234532,23
SHAPE01180,46.062893,11.233699,24
SHAPE01180,46.063007,11.233336,25
SHAPE01180,46.063038,11.233221,26
SHAPE01180,46.06321,11.232631,27
SHAPE01180,46.063293,11.232301,28
SHAPE01180,46.06335,11.232156,29
SHAPE01180,46.063374,11.232106,30
SHAPE01180,46.063488,11.231814,31
SHAPE01180,46.06353,11.231704,32
SHAPE01180,46.06362,11.231513,33
SHAPE01180,46.06362,11.231513,34
SHAPE01180,46.06375,11.231251,35
SHAPE01180,46.063877,11.231036,36
SHAPE01180,46.06395,11.230931,37
SHAPE01180,46.064247,11.230502,38
SHAPE01180,46.06445,11.230211,39
SHAPE01180,46.06452,11.230103,40
SHAPE01180,46.06459,11.23,41
SHAPE01180,46.064934,11.229517,42
SHAPE01180,46.06498,11.229456,43
SHAPE01180,46.065193,11.229151,44
SHAPE01180,46.065243,11.229079,45
SHAPE01180,46.06532,11.22897,46
SHAPE01180,46.065346,11.22893,47
SHAPE01180,46.065567,11.228626,48
SHAPE01180,46.06593,11.228128,49
SHAPE01180,46.06593,11.228128,50
SHAPE01180,46.065987,11.228051,51
SHAPE01180,46.066113,11.227872,52
SHAPE01180,46.06617,11.227778,53
SHAPE01180,46.066727,11.226959,54
SHAPE01180,46.06692,11.226675,55
SHAPE01180,46.067093,11.226579,56
SHAPE01180,46.067207,11.22658,57
SHAPE01180,46.06724,11.226604,58
SHAPE01180,46.067287,11.226614,59
SHAPE01180,46.06734,11.226593,60
SHAPE01180,46.06738,11.226552,61
SHAPE01180,46.067387,11.226535,62
SHAPE01180,46.067398,11.226503,63
SHAPE01180,46.06741,11.22642,64
SHAPE01180,46.067398,11.226351,65
SHAPE01180,46.06748,11.225978,66
SHAPE01180,46.067856,11.22549,67
SHAPE01180,46.068035,11.225299,68
SHAPE01180,46.068264,11.225099,69
SHAPE01180,46.0686,11.224778,70
SHAPE01180,46.068684,11.224701,71
SHAPE01180,46.069157,11.224269,72
SHAPE01180,46.06921,11.224215,73
SHAPE01180,46.06933,11.224107,74
SHAPE01180,46.06957,11.223859,75
SHAPE01180,46.06971,11.223684,76
SHAPE01180,46.069786,11.22357,77
SHAPE01180,46.069847,11.22342,78
SHAPE01180,46.069847,11.22342,79
SHAPE01180,46.06996,11.223134,80
SHAPE01180,46.070026,11.222878,81
SHAPE01180,46.07006,11.222593,82
SHAPE01180,46.070095,11.22236,83
SHAPE01180,46.070137,11.222028,84
SHAPE01180,46.070168,11.221786,85
SHAPE01180,46.070217,11.22156,86
SHAPE01180,46.070248,11.221452,87
SHAPE01180,46.07027,11.221427,88
SHAPE01180,46.070282,11.221395,89
SHAPE01180,46.07029,11.221358,90
SHAPE01180,46.07029,11.22132,91
SHAPE01180,46.070282,11.221284,92
SHAPE01180,46.070267,11.221252,93
SHAPE01180,46.070267,11.221153,94
SHAPE01180,46.07027,11.221062,95
SHAPE01180,46.070282,11.220898,96
SHAPE01180,46.0703,11.220722,97
SHAPE01180,46.070316,11.22053,98
SHAPE01180,46.070328,11.220257,99
SHAPE01180,46.070385,11.219702,100
SHAPE01180,46.070415,11.21947,101
SHAPE01180,46.07049,11.218779,102
SHAPE01180,46.07057,11.218246,103
SHAPE01180,46.070652,11.217986,104
SHAPE01180,46.070724,11.217894,105
SHAPE01180,46.07081,11.217745,106
SHAPE01180,46.071224,11.217183,107
SHAPE01180,46.071636,11.216655,108
SHAPE01180,46.071762,11.216487,109
SHAPE01180,46.071896,11.216311,110
SHAPE01180,46.07219,11.215901,111
SHAPE01180,46.07225,11.215816,112
SHAPE01180,46.072643,11.215229,113
SHAPE01180,46.073086,11.214426,114
SHAPE01180,46.074066,11.21265,115
SHAPE01180,46.074654,11.211576,116
SHAPE01180,46.074654,11.211576,117
SHAPE01180,46.07544,11.210141,118
SHAPE01180,46.076103,11.208929,119
SHAPE01180,46.076275,11.208612,120
SHAPE01180,46.077538,11.206374,121
SHAPE01180,46.077736,11.206025,122
SHAPE01180,46.077736,11.205955,123
SHAPE01180,46.077736,11.205955,124
SHAPE01180,46.077736,11.205911,125
SHAPE01180,46.07771,11.205811,126
SHAPE01180,46.07765,11.205728,127
SHAPE01180,46.07761,11.205594,128
SHAPE01180,46.077587,11.205767,129
SHAPE01180,46.07762,11.205902,130
SHAPE01180,46.07768,11.20598,131
SHAPE01180,46.077736,11.206025,132
SHAPE01180,46.077938,11.205673,133
SHAPE01180,46.078056,11.205479,134
SHAPE01180,46.078125,11.20536,135
SHAPE01180,46.07814,11.205336,136
SHAPE01180,46.07885,11.204066,137
SHAPE01180,46.07909,11.203636,138
SHAPE01180,46.079132,11.203543,139
SHAPE01180,46.0796,11.202461,140
SHAPE01180,46.07988,11.201827,141
SHAPE01180,46.080105,11.201272,142
SHAPE01180,46.080257,11.200816,143
SHAPE01180,46.080494,11.200275,144
SHAPE01180,46.080723,11.199752,145
SHAPE01180,46.081127,11.198807,146
SHAPE01180,46.08124,11.198542,147
SHAPE01180,46.081337,11.198323,148
SHAPE01180,46.08144,11.198089,149
SHAPE01180,46.08161,11.197659,150
SHAPE01180,46.081707,11.197351,151
SHAPE01180,46.081806,11.196966,152
SHAPE01180,46.081882,11.196782,153
SHAPE01180,46.081913,11.196564,154
SHAPE01180,46.08194,11.196433,155
SHAPE01180,46.08194,11.196433,156
SHAPE01180,46.081947,11.196393,157
SHAPE01180,46.081955,11.196201,158
SHAPE01180,46.08201,11.195604,159
SHAPE01180,46.08197,11.195564,160
SHAPE01180,46.082195,11.192871,161
SHAPE01180,46.082275,11.191695,162
SHAPE01180,46.082443,11.190207,163
SHAPE01180,46.08247,11.189905,164
SHAPE01180,46.082485,11.189584,165
SHAPE01180,46.08249,11.189304,166
SHAPE01180,46.08249,11.189064,167
SHAPE01180,46.082485,11.188955,168
SHAPE01180,46.082462,11.18851,169
SHAPE01180,46.08242,11.188087,170
SHAPE01180,46.08239,11.187764,171
SHAPE01180,46.082314,11.187086,172
SHAPE01180,46.08229,11.186514,173
SHAPE01180,46.082317,11.186071,174
SHAPE01180,46.08246,11.185535,175
SHAPE01180,46.082687,11.184918,176
SHAPE01180,46.083023,11.18403,177
SHAPE01180,46.083187,11.183597,178
SHAPE01180,46.083263,11.183387,179
SHAPE01180,46.083374,11.182974,180
SHAPE01180,46.083416,11.182534,181
SHAPE01180,46.083397,11.181993,182
SHAPE01180,46.08328,11.181336,183
SHAPE01180,46.083176,11.180739,184
SHAPE01180,46.083126,11.180036,185
SHAPE01180,46.083107,11.178992,186
SHAPE01180,46.083107,11.178184,187
SHAPE01180,46.08309,11.177702,188
SHAPE01180,46.08307,11.177375,189
SHAPE01180,46.082966,11.176459,190
SHAPE01180,46.081406,11.1631,191
SHAPE01180,46.08131,11.162646,192
SHAPE01180,46.08117,11.162161,193
SHAPE01180,46.081024,11.161762,194
SHAPE01180,46.080822,11.161262,195
SHAPE01180,46.080536,11.160671,196
SHAPE01180,46.080193,11.160018,197
SHAPE01180,46.079926,11.159546,198
SHAPE01180,46.079777,11.159308,199
SHAPE01180,46.07918,11.158525,200
SHAPE01180,46.079018,11.158257,201
SHAPE01180,46.078896,11.157972,202
SHAPE01180,46.07841,11.15668,203
SHAPE01180,46.078022,11.15554,204
SHAPE01180,46.077805,11.154761,205
SHAPE01180,46.07771,11.154423,206
SHAPE01180,46.077652,11.154182,207
SHAPE01180,46.07761,11.153974,208
SHAPE01180,46.0776,11.15378,209
SHAPE01180,46.07761,11.153629,210
SHAPE01180,46.07762,11.153503,211
SHAPE01180,46.07769,11.15321,212
SHAPE01180,46.077713,11.152947,213
SHAPE01180,46.077705,11.15279,214
SHAPE01180,46.077667,11.152608,215
SHAPE01180,46.077606,11.152444,216
SHAPE01180,46.077515,11.152287,217
SHAPE01180,46.077415,11.152181,218
SHAPE01180,46.077274,11.152089,219
SHAPE01180,46.076683,11.151881,220
SHAPE01180,46.07618,11.151572,221
SHAPE01180,46.075752,11.151112,222
SHAPE01180,46.075623,11.15092,223
SHAPE01180,46.075596,11.150845,224
SHAPE01180,46.075554,11.150775,225
SHAPE01180,46.075512,11.150723,226
SHAPE01180,46.075447,11.150681,227
SHAPE01180,46.0754,11.150668,228
SHAPE01180,46.07537,11.150666,229
SHAPE01180,46.07535,11.150668,230
SHAPE01180,46.075207,11.150528,231
SHAPE01180,46.0749,11.150044,232
SHAPE01180,46.074795,11.14994,233
SHAPE01180,46.074673,11.149872,234
SHAPE01180,46.074524,11.149862,235
SHAPE01180,46.074306,11.149939,236
SHAPE01180,46.07396,11.150218,237
SHAPE01180,46.073906,11.150262,238
SHAPE01180,46.073906,11.150262,239
SHAPE01180,46.073856,11.150304,240
SHAPE01180,46.073826,11.15034,241
SHAPE01180,46.073513,11.150623,242
SHAPE01180,46.073452,11.150666,243
SHAPE01180,46.073383,11.150679,244
SHAPE01180,46.073307,11.150666,245
SHAPE01180,46.073227,11.150636,246
SHAPE01180,46.072983,11.150453,247
SHAPE01180,46.072624,11.150158,248
SHAPE01180,46.072544,11.150058,249
SHAPE01180,46.072464,11.149935,250
SHAPE01180,46.072094,11.149261,251
SHAPE01180,46.07164,11.14844,252
SHAPE01180,46.071514,11.148231,253
SHAPE01180,46.071472,11.148108,254
SHAPE01180,46.071445,11.147997,255
SHAPE01180,46.071457,11.147453,256
SHAPE01180,46.07142,11.14687,257
SHAPE01180,46.07132,11.145803,258
SHAPE01180,46.0713,11.14563,259
SHAPE01180,46.071274,11.145498,260
SHAPE01180,46.07121,11.145386,261
SHAPE01180,46.071114,11.145259,262
SHAPE01180,46.070683,11.144699,263
SHAPE01180,46.070644,11.14458,264
SHAPE01180,46.070667,11.144428,265
SHAPE01180,46.07087,11.143708,266
SHAPE01180,46.070923,11.143491,267
SHAPE01180,46.07095,11.14336,268
SHAPE01180,46.07095,11.143231,269
SHAPE01180,46.070915,11.143104,270
SHAPE01180,46.070885,11.142986,271
SHAPE01180,46.07064,11.14249,272
SHAPE01180,46.07043,11.141983,273
SHAPE01180,46.070377,11.141834,274
SHAPE01180,46.07034,11.141683,275
SHAPE01180,46.070328,11.141567,276
SHAPE01180,46.070328,11.141459,277
SHAPE01180,46.07032,11.141326,278
SHAPE01180,46.07029,11.140772,279
SHAPE01180,46.07027,11.140556,280
SHAPE01180,46.070255,11.140423,281
SHAPE01180,46.070232,11.140307,282
SHAPE01180,46.07018,11.140064,283
SHAPE01180,46.07014,11.139934,284
SHAPE01180,46.070107,11.139854,285
SHAPE01180,46.070095,11.139832,286
SHAPE01180,46.070114,11.139801,287
SHAPE01180,46.070126,11.139764,288
SHAPE01180,46.070137,11.139725,289
SHAPE01180,46.070137,11.139684,290
SHAPE01180,46.070133,11.139643,291
SHAPE01180,46.07012,11.139604,292
SHAPE01180,46.070107,11.139568,293
SHAPE01180,46.070087,11.139539,294
SHAPE01180,46.070065,11.139516,295
SHAPE01180,46.070038,11.1395,296
SHAPE01180,46.07001,11.139492,297
SHAPE01180,46.06998,11.139493,298
SHAPE01180,46.069954,11.139502,299
SHAPE01180,46.06994,11.139473,300
SHAPE01180,46.069904,11.1394,301
SHAPE01180,46.06982,11.139293,302
SHAPE01180,46.06958,11.139059,303
SHAPE01180,46.069492,11.138956,304
SHAPE01180,46.06945,11.13889,305
SHAPE01180,46.069412,11.138814,306
SHAPE01180,46.06937,11.138707,307
SHAPE01180,46.069336,11.138596,308
SHAPE01180,46.06931,11.138487,309
SHAPE01180,46.06928,11.138354,310
SHAPE01180,46.06926,11.138222,311
SHAPE01180,46.069252,11.138093,312
SHAPE01180,46.06926,11.137988,313
SHAPE01180,46.069283,11.137895,314
SHAPE01180,46.06933,11.137778,315
SHAPE01180,46.069366,11.137715,316
SHAPE01180,46.069405,11.137668,317
SHAPE01180,46.069504,11.137597,318
SHAPE01180,46.06955,11.137572,319
SHAPE01180,46.06976,11.137497,320
SHAPE01180,46.0699,11.137434,321
SHAPE01180,46.069954,11.137401,322
SHAPE01180,46.07,11.137355,323
SHAPE01180,46.07003,11.137314,324
SHAPE01180,46.070057,11.137268,325
SHAPE01180,46.070072,11.137229,326
SHAPE01180,46.070087,11.137189,327
SHAPE01180,46.0701,11.137126,328
SHAPE01180,46.070107,11.137059,329
SHAPE01180,46.070107,11.136999,330
SHAPE01180,46.070103,11.136944,331
SHAPE01180,46.070095,11.136889,332
SHAPE01180,46.07008,11.136845,333
SHAPE01180,46.070065,11.136802,334
SHAPE01180,46.07005,11.136767,335
SHAPE01180,46.07003,11.136737,336
SHAPE01180,46.07001,11.136709,337
SHAPE01180,46.069996,11.136687,338
SHAPE01180,46.069977,11.136667,339
SHAPE01180,46.069954,11.136648,340
SHAPE01180,46.06993,11.136633,341
SHAPE01180,46.069878,11.136607,342
SHAPE01180,46.069183,11.136453,343
SHAPE01180,46.069187,11.136407,344
SHAPE01180,46.06919,11.136321,345
SHAPE01180,46.06919,11.136321,346
SHAPE01180,46.069187,11.136407,347
SHAPE01180,46.069183,11.136453,348
SHAPE01180,46.069176,11.136451,349
SHAPE01180,46.069115,11.136438,350
SHAPE01180,46.069008,11.136416,351
SHAPE01180,46.068813,11.136375,352
SHAPE01180,46.068665,11.136345,353
SHAPE01180,46.068104,11.136235,354
SHAPE01180,46.06797,11.136216,355
SHAPE01180,46.06775,11.136215,356
SHAPE01180,46.067398,11.136266,357
SHAPE01180,46.066833,11.136331,358
SHAPE01180,46.066658,11.136356,359
SHAPE01180,46.066578,11.136359,360
SHAPE01180,46.066517,11.136337,361
SHAPE01180,46.06641,11.13629,362
SHAPE01180,46.06634,11.136185,363
SHAPE01180,46.066257,11.136037,364
SHAPE01180,46.066124,11.135824,365
SHAPE01180,46.066025,11.135639,366
SHAPE01180,46.065987,11.135551,367
SHAPE01180,46.065956,11.135453,368
SHAPE01180,46.065807,11.134718,369
SHAPE01180,46.065773,11.134454,370
SHAPE01180,46.065777,11.134287,371
SHAPE01180,46.065784,11.134163,372
SHAPE01180,46.06582,11.133886,373
SHAPE01180,46.065853,11.133751,374
SHAPE01180,46.06589,11.133684,375
SHAPE01180,46.065952,11.133623,376
SHAPE01180,46.066193,11.133495,377
SHAPE01180,46.066246,11.133463,378
SHAPE01180,46.066303,11.133401,379
SHAPE01180,46.066364,11.133279,380
SHAPE01180,46.06641,11.133091,381
SHAPE01180,46.066418,11.132989,382
SHAPE01180,46.066418,11.132881,383
SHAPE01180,46.066406,11.132743,384
SHAPE01180,46.066387,11.132429,385
SHAPE01180,46.066387,11.132306,386
SHAPE01180,46.066418,11.132128,387
SHAPE01180,46.066544,11.131834,388
SHAPE01180,46.066605,11.131645,389
SHAPE01180,46.066723,11.131361,390
SHAPE01180,46.06692,11.130895,391
SHAPE01180,46.067055,11.13058,392
SHAPE01180,46.06717,11.130403,393
SHAPE01180,46.06763,11.129753,394
SHAPE01180,46.06769,11.129688,395
SHAPE01180,46.067764,11.12961,396
SHAPE01180,46.06792,11.12946,397
SHAPE01180,46.0682,11.129304,398
SHAPE01180,46.068653,11.129066,399
SHAPE01180,46.06896,11.128897,400
SHAPE01180,46.069275,11.128736,401
SHAPE01180,46.06961,11.128553,402
SHAPE01180,46.06965,11.128522,403
SHAPE01180,46.0697,11.128485,404
SHAPE01180,46.069733,11.128446,405
SHAPE01180,46.069763,11.128394,406
SHAPE01180,46.069786,11.128338,407
SHAPE01180,46.0698,11.128267,408
SHAPE01180,46.069813,11.12818,409
SHAPE01180,46.06982,11.128085,410
SHAPE01180,46.06983,11.127917,411
SHAPE01180,46.069798,11.127899,412
SHAPE01180,46.069527,11.127773,413
SHAPE01180,46.069668,11.127936,414
SHAPE01180,46.069733,11.128078,415
SHAPE01180,46.069744,11.128256,416
SHAPE01180,46.069733,11.128323,417
SHAPE01180,46.069733,11.128323,418
SHAPE01180,46.069717,11.128394,419
SHAPE01180,46.06965,11.128522,420
SHAPE01180,46.0697,11.128485,421
SHAPE01180,46.069733,11.128446,422
SHAPE01180,46.069763,11.128394,423
SHAPE01180,46.069786,11.128338,424
SHAPE01180,46.0698,11.128267,425
SHAPE01180,46.069813,11.12818,426
SHAPE01180,46.06982,11.128085,427
SHAPE01180,46.06983,11.127917,428
SHAPE01180,46.069798,11.127899,429
SHAPE01180,46.069527,11.127773,430
SHAPE01180,46.069164,11.127656,431
SHAPE01180,46.069046,11.1276,432
SHAPE01180,46.06903,11.127593,433
SHAPE01180,46.069057,11.127509,434
SHAPE01180,46.069084,11.127435,435
SHAPE01180,46.06911,11.127371,436
SHAPE01180,46.06917,11.12732,437
SHAPE01180,46.069233,11.127326,438
SHAPE01180,46.06937,11.127388,439
SHAPE01180,46.069424,11.127398,440
SHAPE01180,46.069458,11.127392,441
SHAPE01180,46.069572,11.127302,442
SHAPE01180,46.06963,11.127284,443
SHAPE01180,46.069668,11.127285,444
SHAPE01180,46.069805,11.127316,445
SHAPE01180,46.06992,11.127329,446
SHAPE01180,46.06998,11.127309,447
SHAPE01180,46.070065,11.127234,448
SHAPE01180,46.070248,11.127061,449
SHAPE01180,46.070534,11.126796,450
SHAPE01180,46.07059,11.126752,451
SHAPE01180,46.070904,11.126624,452
SHAPE01180,46.071148,11.126475,453
SHAPE01180,46.071636,11.126153,454
SHAPE01180,46.071804,11.126022,455
SHAPE01180,46.071922,11.125931,456
SHAPE01180,46.071953,11.125902,457
SHAPE01180,46.071983,11.125863,458
SHAPE01180,46.07201,11.125799,459
SHAPE01180,46.072025,11.125746,460
SHAPE01180,46.072044,11.125662,461
SHAPE01180,46.072124,11.1252,462
SHAPE01180,46.07213,11.125175,463
SHAPE01180,46.072132,11.125168,464
SHAPE01180,46.072144,11.12508,465
SHAPE01180,46.07218,11.124915,466
SHAPE01180,46.07223,11.1248,467
SHAPE01180,46.072277,11.12467,468
SHAPE01180,46.072453,11.124124,469
SHAPE01180,46.072502,11.123969,470
SHAPE01180,46.07255,11.123805,471
SHAPE01180,46.072582,11.123718,472
SHAPE01180,46.07274,11.123216,473
SHAPE01180,46.073025,11.122311,474
SHAPE01180,46.07305,11.122234,475
SHAPE01180,46.073074,11.122164,476
SHAPE01180,46.073097,11.122097,477
SHAPE01180,46.073235,11.121681,478
SHAPE01180,46.073257,11.121611,479
SHAPE01180,46.07341,11.121161,480
SHAPE01180,46.073498,11.120897,481
SHAPE01180,46.073494,11.120835,482
SHAPE01180,46.073475,11.12076,483
SHAPE01180,46.073444,11.120714,484
SHAPE01180,46.073395,11.120672,485
SHAPE01180,46.072792,11.120269,486
SHAPE01180,46.07276,11.120244,487
SHAPE01180,46.07269,11.120191,488
SHAPE01180,46.072582,11.120125,489
SHAPE01180,46.072582,11.120125,490
SHAPE01180,46.072475,11.120068,491
SHAPE01180,46.07237,11.120052,492
SHAPE01180,46.072235,11.120033,493
SHAPE01180,46.07195,11.119844,494
SHAPE01180,46.071877,11.119789,495
SHAPE01180,46.071507,11.119497,496
SHAPE01180,46.071457,11.119494,497
SHAPE01180,46.07112,11.119544,498
SHAPE01180,46.07101,11.119562,499
SHAPE01180,46.07065,11.119629,500
SHAPE01180,46.070553,11.119548,501
SHAPE01180,46.070503,11.119469,502
SHAPE01180,46.070457,11.119332,503
SHAPE01180,46.070248,11.118614,504
SHAPE01186,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE01186,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE01186,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE01186,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE01186,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE01186,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE01186,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE01186,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE01186,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE01186,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE01186,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE01186,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE01186,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE01186,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE01186,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE01186,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE01186,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE01186,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE01186,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE01186,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE01186,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE01186,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE01186,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE01186,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE01186,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE01186,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE01186,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE01186,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE01186,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE01186,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE01186,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE01186,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE01186,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE01186,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE01186,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE01186,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE01186,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE01186,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE01186,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE01186,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE01186,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE01186,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE01186,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE01186,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE01186,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE01186,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE01186,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE01186,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE01186,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE01186,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE01186,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE01186,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE01186,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE01186,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE01186,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE01186,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE01186,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE01186,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE01186,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE01186,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE01186,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE01186,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE01186,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE01186,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE01186,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE01186,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE01186,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE01186,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE01186,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE01186,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE01186,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE01186,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE01186,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE01186,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE01186,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE01186,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE01186,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE01186,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE01186,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE01186,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE01186,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE01186,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE01186,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE01186,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE01186,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE01186,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE01186,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE01186,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE01186,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE01186,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE01186,45.887257,11.040132,91
SHAPE01186,45.88726,11.040196,92
SHAPE01186,45.887268,11.040323,93
SHAPE01186,45.88727,11.040365,94
SHAPE01186,45.88729,11.04048,95
SHAPE01186,45.887295,11.040496,96
SHAPE01186,45.887295,11.040652,97
SHAPE01186,45.88723,11.041199,98
SHAPE01186,45.887207,11.041387,99
SHAPE01186,45.887157,11.041698,100
SHAPE01186,45.887146,11.04183,101
SHAPE01186,45.887142,11.042795,102
SHAPE01186,45.88715,11.042898,103
SHAPE01186,45.887135,11.043089,104
SHAPE01186,45.88711,11.04353,105
SHAPE01186,45.887108,11.043685,106
SHAPE01186,45.88711,11.043744,107
SHAPE01186,45.887123,11.043785,108
SHAPE01186,45.88671,11.044449,109
SHAPE01186,45.886578,11.04463,110
SHAPE01186,45.886562,11.044664,111
SHAPE01186,45.886562,11.044664,112
SHAPE01186,45.88656,11.044706,113
SHAPE01186,45.886566,11.044771,114
SHAPE01186,45.886673,11.045137,115
SHAPE01186,45.886684,11.045175,116
SHAPE01186,45.88671,11.045259,117
SHAPE01186,45.886715,11.045331,118
SHAPE01186,45.886707,11.04539,119
SHAPE01186,45.886684,11.04545,120
SHAPE01186,45.886635,11.045509,121
SHAPE01186,45.886536,11.045579,122
SHAPE01186,45.886456,11.045623,123
SHAPE01186,45.88636,11.045664,124
SHAPE01186,45.88612,11.045825,125
SHAPE01186,45.88608,11.045863,126
SHAPE01186,45.88605,11.0459,127
SHAPE01186,45.886036,11.045949,128
SHAPE01186,45.88602,11.046034,129
SHAPE01186,45.885994,11.046291,130
SHAPE01186,45.886013,11.046581,131
SHAPE01186,45.88608,11.046885,132
SHAPE01186,45.886204,11.047381,133
SHAPE01186,45.886387,11.047891,134
SHAPE01186,45.886776,11.048807,135
SHAPE01186,45.88695,11.049232,136
SHAPE01186,45.887127,11.050609,137
SHAPE01186,45.887135,11.050647,138
SHAPE01186,45.887135,11.050647,139
SHAPE01186,45.887146,11.050715,140
SHAPE01186,45.887318,11.051726,141
SHAPE01186,45.88738,11.052144,142
SHAPE01186,45.887386,11.052585,143
SHAPE01186,45.887302,11.053418,144
SHAPE01186,45.887287,11.053607,145
SHAPE01186,45.887283,11.053717,146
SHAPE01186,45.88729,11.053854,147
SHAPE01186,45.887306,11.053983,148
SHAPE01186,45.887363,11.054274,149
SHAPE01186,45.88738,11.054466,150
SHAPE01186,45.887375,11.054723,151
SHAPE01186,45.88736,11.054938,152
SHAPE01186,45.887325,11.055206,153
SHAPE01186,45.88729,11.055397,154
SHAPE01186,45.887234,11.055647,155
SHAPE01186,45.88711,11.056133,156
SHAPE01186,45.886974,11.056543,157
SHAPE01186,45.88683,11.056876,158
SHAPE01186,45.88665,11.057231,159
SHAPE01186,45.88659,11.05733,160
SHAPE01186,45.886497,11.057442,161
SHAPE01186,45.886383,11.057548,162
SHAPE01186,45.88625,11.057627,163
SHAPE01186,45.8861,11.057715,164
SHAPE01186,45.886024,11.05779,165
SHAPE01186,45.88598,11.057878,166
SHAPE01186,45.885624,11.05918,167
SHAPE01186,45.885426,11.059733,168
SHAPE01186,45.885372,11.059884,169
SHAPE01186,45.885372,11.059884,170
SHAPE01186,45.885334,11.059994,171
SHAPE01186,45.88515,11.06048,172
SHAPE01186,45.88505,11.060666,173
SHAPE01186,45.884968,11.060772,174
SHAPE01186,45.884636,11.061066,175
SHAPE01186,45.884186,11.061455,176
SHAPE01186,45.88395,11.061709,177
SHAPE01186,45.88366,11.061989,178
SHAPE01186,45.883305,11.062222,179
SHAPE01186,45.88302,11.062402,180
SHAPE01186,45.882828,11.062515,181
SHAPE01186,45.882656,11.06257,182
SHAPE01186,45.88261,11.062581,183
SHAPE01186,45.88261,11.062581,184
SHAPE01186,45.882515,11.062606,185
SHAPE01186,45.8822,11.062619,186
SHAPE01186,45.88183,11.062678,187
SHAPE01186,45.881084,11.062582,188
SHAPE01186,45.880863,11.062837,189
SHAPE01186,45.880646,11.063108,190
SHAPE01186,45.880463,11.063275,191
SHAPE01186,45.880276,11.063327,192
SHAPE01186,45.88003,11.063418,193
SHAPE01186,45.879795,11.063479,194
SHAPE01186,45.87948,11.063591,195
SHAPE01186,45.879383,11.06371,196
SHAPE01186,45.87932,11.063733,197
SHAPE01186,45.879036,11.063622,198
SHAPE01186,45.878944,11.063582,199
SHAPE01186,45.87877,11.063489,200
SHAPE01186,45.878662,11.063427,201
SHAPE01186,45.878662,11.063427,202
SHAPE01186,45.878616,11.063401,203
SHAPE01186,45.878532,11.063414,204
SHAPE01186,45.87845,11.063457,205
SHAPE01186,45.87836,11.063532,206
SHAPE01186,45.878292,11.063583,207
SHAPE01186,45.87817,11.063587,208
SHAPE01186,45.878036,11.063588,209
SHAPE01186,45.87794,11.063596,210
SHAPE01186,45.877834,11.063677,211
SHAPE01186,45.877655,11.063905,212
SHAPE01186,45.8775,11.064094,213
SHAPE01186,45.877388,11.064267,214
SHAPE01186,45.877388,11.064405,215
SHAPE01186,45.877495,11.064609,216
SHAPE01186,45.877518,11.064793,217
SHAPE01186,45.877495,11.06499,218
SHAPE01186,45.877388,11.065214,219
SHAPE01186,45.877247,11.065343,220
SHAPE01186,45.876938,11.065534,221
SHAPE01186,45.876564,11.066022,222
SHAPE01186,45.876442,11.066136,223
SHAPE01186,45.87632,11.066113,224
SHAPE01186,45.8761,11.065928,225
SHAPE01186,45.87596,11.06591,226
SHAPE01186,45.875805,11.065928,227
SHAPE01186,45.875492,11.066103,228
SHAPE01186,45.87534,11.066239,229
SHAPE01186,45.875214,11.066412,230
SHAPE01186,45.875008,11.066628,231
SHAPE01186,45.87468,11.066772,232
SHAPE01186,45.874226,11.066927,233
SHAPE01186,45.87411,11.06697,234
SHAPE01186,45.874012,11.067058,235
SHAPE01186,45.87389,11.067238,236
SHAPE01186,45.87376,11.067353,237
SHAPE01186,45.87371,11.067471,238
SHAPE01186,45.873745,11.067623,239
SHAPE01186,45.873825,11.067724,240
SHAPE01186,45.873867,11.067839,241
SHAPE01186,45.87383,11.067995,242
SHAPE01186,45.873722,11.068103,243
SHAPE01186,45.8736,11.068138,244
SHAPE01186,45.873314,11.068177,245
SHAPE01186,45.87324,11.068251,246
SHAPE01186,45.872997,11.068614,247
SHAPE01186,45.87292,11.068835,248
SHAPE01186,45.872837,11.068961,249
SHAPE01186,45.87273,11.069048,250
SHAPE01186,45.872555,11.069039,251
SHAPE01186,45.872425,11.069057,252
SHAPE01186,45.87234,11.069115,253
SHAPE01186,45.872166,11.069478,254
SHAPE01186,45.872063,11.069603,255
SHAPE01186,45.87192,11.069695,256
SHAPE01186,45.871613,11.069818,257
SHAPE01186,45.87131,11.069922,258
SHAPE01186,45.8712,11.069921,259
SHAPE01186,45.871075,11.06985,260
SHAPE01186,45.870945,11.069769,261
SHAPE01186,45.870804,11.069739,262
SHAPE01186,45.870678,11.069762,263
SHAPE01186,45.87059,11.069812,264
SHAPE01186,45.870434,11.069847,265
SHAPE01186,45.87013,11.069836,266
SHAPE01186,45.86994,11.069885,267
SHAPE01186,45.869755,11.069981,268
SHAPE01186,45.869637,11.070115,269
SHAPE01186,45.86954,11.07025,270
SHAPE01186,45.8694,11.070358,271
SHAPE01186,45.86927,11.070393,272
SHAPE01186,45.86915,11.070348,273
SHAPE01186,45.868904,11.069861,274
SHAPE01186,45.868805,11.069695,275
SHAPE01186,45.868626,11.069563,276
SHAPE01186,45.868183,11.069381,277
SHAPE01186,45.868053,11.069333,278
SHAPE01186,45.867966,11.069332,279
SHAPE01186,45.867905,11.069441,280
SHAPE01186,45.867905,11.069613,281
SHAPE01186,45.867886,11.06979,282
SHAPE01186,45.867783,11.069943,283
SHAPE01186,45.867622,11.070061,284
SHAPE01186,45.867393,11.070157,285
SHAPE01186,45.86717,11.070168,286
SHAPE01186,45.867046,11.07016,287
SHAPE01186,45.866932,11.070202,288
SHAPE01186,45.866856,11.070276,289
SHAPE01186,45.866787,11.070388,290
SHAPE01186,45.8667,11.070469,291
SHAPE01186,45.866573,11.070497,292
SHAPE01186,45.866425,11.070502,293
SHAPE01186,45.866207,11.070466,294
SHAPE01186,45.86609,11.070489,295
SHAPE01186,45.86593,11.070683,296
SHAPE01186,45.865795,11.070781,297
SHAPE01186,45.865665,11.070791,298
SHAPE01186,45.865536,11.070768,299
SHAPE01186,45.86546,11.070788,300
SHAPE01186,45.865337,11.07086,301
SHAPE01186,45.865215,11.070902,302
SHAPE01186,45.86515,11.070994,303
SHAPE01186,45.865116,11.071146,304
SHAPE01186,45.865047,11.071296,305
SHAPE01186,45.86495,11.071377,306
SHAPE01186,45.86482,11.071383,307
SHAPE01186,45.86459,11.071327,308
SHAPE01186,45.86439,11.071294,309
SHAPE01186,45.86405,11.07133,310
SHAPE01186,45.863804,11.071342,311
SHAPE01186,45.863567,11.071318,312
SHAPE01186,45.86332,11.071215,313
SHAPE01186,45.86309,11.071138,314
SHAPE01186,45.862843,11.071142,315
SHAPE01186,45.86261,11.07113,316
SHAPE01186,45.862453,11.07115,317
SHAPE01186,45.862328,11.071193,318
SHAPE01186,45.862183,11.071327,319
SHAPE01186,45.862057,11.07144,320
SHAPE01186,45.8619,11.071507,321
SHAPE01186,45.861744,11.071582,322
SHAPE01186,45.86165,11.071723,323
SHAPE01186,45.861603,11.072093,324
SHAPE01186,45.861492,11.072248,325
SHAPE01186,45.861217,11.072323,326
SHAPE01186,45.86085,11.07238,327
SHAPE01186,45.86058,11.072422,328
SHAPE01186,45.860485,11.072531,329
SHAPE01186,45.86039,11.072641,330
SHAPE01186,45.860355,11.072825,331
SHAPE01186,45.860332,11.073234,332
SHAPE01186,45.860256,11.073425,333
SHAPE01186,45.86023,11.073537,334
SHAPE01186,45.860226,11.073647,335
SHAPE01186,45.860237,11.073753,336
SHAPE01186,45.860268,11.073931,337
SHAPE01186,45.860287,11.074112,338
SHAPE01186,45.860287,11.074344,339
SHAPE01186,45.86033,11.074555,340
SHAPE01186,45.860348,11.07472,341
SHAPE01186,45.860344,11.074821,342
SHAPE01186,45.860344,11.074846,343
SHAPE01186,45.860344,11.074846,344
SHAPE01186,45.86033,11.075124,345
SHAPE01186,45.860332,11.075271,346
SHAPE01186,45.86038,11.075412,347
SHAPE01186,45.860455,11.075626,348
SHAPE01186,45.8605,11.07577,349
SHAPE01186,45.860542,11.075941,350
SHAPE01186,45.860554,11.076166,351
SHAPE01186,45.860558,11.076385,352
SHAPE01186,45.860542,11.076494,353
SHAPE01186,45.8605,11.076574,354
SHAPE01186,45.86044,11.076612,355
SHAPE01186,45.860374,11.076624,356
SHAPE01186,45.860275,11.076594,357
SHAPE01186,45.86012,11.076465,358
SHAPE01186,45.859974,11.076379,359
SHAPE01186,45.85974,11.076292,360
SHAPE01186,45.859386,11.076229,361
SHAPE01186,45.859047,11.076115,362
SHAPE01186,45.858818,11.07607,363
SHAPE01186,45.858658,11.075904,364
SHAPE01186,45.858532,11.075586,365
SHAPE01186,45.858463,11.075477,366
SHAPE01186,45.85833,11.075336,367
SHAPE01186,45.858246,11.075183,368
SHAPE01186,45.858154,11.07504,369
SHAPE01186,45.85803,11.074979,370
SHAPE01186,45.857944,11.074976,371
SHAPE01186,45.85781,11.074933,372
SHAPE01186,45.85767,11.07474,373
SHAPE01186,45.85754,11.074484,374
SHAPE01186,45.857388,11.074211,375
SHAPE01186,45.857292,11.074018,376
SHAPE01186,45.857265,11.073846,377
SHAPE01186,45.857296,11.073611,378
SHAPE01186,45.85736,11.073346,379
SHAPE01186,45.857334,11.073151,380
SHAPE01186,45.857258,11.073042,381
SHAPE01186,45.857204,11.072968,382
SHAPE01186,45.857044,11.072877,383
SHAPE01186,45.856857,11.072798,384
SHAPE01186,45.856674,11.07281,385
SHAPE01186,45.856518,11.072864,386
SHAPE01186,45.856293,11.072981,387
SHAPE01186,45.856007,11.073077,388
SHAPE01186,45.855724,11.073206,389
SHAPE01186,45.85548,11.073376,390
SHAPE01186,45.85528,11.073514,391
SHAPE01186,45.85513,11.073567,392
SHAPE01186,45.85487,11.073572,393
SHAPE01186,45.854523,11.073541,394
SHAPE01186,45.85439,11.073491,395
SHAPE01186,45.854294,11.073442,396
SHAPE01186,45.854107,11.073377,397
SHAPE01186,45.853943,11.07336,398
SHAPE01186,45.853725,11.073421,399
SHAPE01186,45.853584,11.07354,400
SHAPE01186,45.853413,11.073769,401
SHAPE01186,45.85323,11.073883,402
SHAPE01186,45.85298,11.07398,403
SHAPE01186,45.852867,11.073966,404
SHAPE01186,45.852783,11.073881,405
SHAPE01186,45.852665,11.073689,406
SHAPE01186,45.85256,11.073575,407
SHAPE01186,45.85236,11.07349,408
SHAPE01186,45.85221,11.073252,409
SHAPE01186,45.852074,11.073029,410
SHAPE01186,45.851868,11.072851,411
SHAPE01186,45.85169,11.072785,412
SHAPE01186,45.85147,11.072782,413
SHAPE01186,45.851177,11.072876,414
SHAPE01186,45.850937,11.073035,415
SHAPE01186,45.850937,11.073035,416
SHAPE01186,45.850918,11.073048,417
SHAPE01186,45.850796,11.073138,418
SHAPE01186,45.85069,11.073218,419
SHAPE01186,45.850594,11.07325,420
SHAPE01186,45.85049,11.073256,421
SHAPE01186,45.85038,11.073219,422
SHAPE01186,45.85022,11.073131,423
SHAPE01186,45.849995,11.072958,424
SHAPE01186,45.849834,11.072811,425
SHAPE01186,45.8497,11.072523,426
SHAPE01186,45.84965,11.072292,427
SHAPE01186,45.84956,11.072227,428
SHAPE01186,45.849457,11.072234,429
SHAPE01186,45.84937,11.072332,430
SHAPE01186,45.84925,11.072512,431
SHAPE01186,45.849037,11.072668,432
SHAPE01186,45.848904,11.072702,433
SHAPE01186,45.84875,11.072655,434
SHAPE01186,45.848343,11.072488,435
SHAPE01186,45.847946,11.072426,436
SHAPE01186,45.847458,11.072524,437
SHAPE01186,45.8473,11.072699,438
SHAPE01186,45.847244,11.07287,439
SHAPE01186,45.84725,11.073068,440
SHAPE01186,45.84727,11.073266,441
SHAPE01186,45.847244,11.073547,442
SHAPE01186,45.847137,11.073766,443
SHAPE01186,45.847054,11.074004,444
SHAPE01186,45.846924,11.074142,445
SHAPE01186,45.846733,11.074205,446
SHAPE01186,45.845867,11.074363,447
SHAPE01186,45.84558,11.07435,448
SHAPE01186,45.845287,11.07426,449
SHAPE01186,45.84515,11.074184,450
SHAPE01186,45.845013,11.074163,451
SHAPE01186,45.844975,11.074167,452
SHAPE01186,45.844975,11.074167,453
SHAPE01186,45.844822,11.074183,454
SHAPE01186,45.844475,11.074383,455
SHAPE01186,45.844116,11.074669,456
SHAPE01186,45.84401,11.074794,457
SHAPE01186,45.843964,11.074913,458
SHAPE01186,45.84396,11.075195,459
SHAPE01186,45.84395,11.075413,460
SHAPE01186,45.843876,11.075627,461
SHAPE01186,45.84376,11.075862,462
SHAPE01186,45.84356,11.076077,463
SHAPE01186,45.843353,11.076214,464
SHAPE01186,45.843212,11.076401,465
SHAPE01186,45.843063,11.076571,466
SHAPE01186,45.842697,11.076866,467
SHAPE01186,45.84248,11.076943,468
SHAPE01186,45.842266,11.0769,469
SHAPE01186,45.84214,11.076784,470
SHAPE01186,45.842007,11.076494,471
SHAPE01186,45.841858,11.076204,472
SHAPE01186,45.84179,11.076115,473
SHAPE01186,45.84165,11.076049,474
SHAPE01186,45.841324,11.076083,475
SHAPE01186,45.84106,11.076084,476
SHAPE01186,45.84091,11.076088,477
SHAPE01186,45.840702,11.076197,478
SHAPE01186,45.840363,11.076372,479
SHAPE01186,45.84014,11.076452,480
SHAPE01186,45.839893,11.076418,481
SHAPE01186,45.839718,11.076426,482
SHAPE01186,45.839558,11.076461,483
SHAPE01186,45.83944,11.07655,484
SHAPE01186,45.83935,11.076679,485
SHAPE01186,45.839203,11.076954,486
SHAPE01186,45.83891,11.077529,487
SHAPE01186,45.83879,11.077686,488
SHAPE01186,45.83862,11.077846,489
SHAPE01186,45.83842,11.07797,490
SHAPE01186,45.838203,11.078032,491
SHAPE01186,45.837963,11.078049,492
SHAPE01186,45.83771,11.07794,493
SHAPE01186,45.83753,11.077886,494
SHAPE01186,45.837437,11.077917,495
SHAPE01186,45.837326,11.078004,496
SHAPE01186,45.83724,11.07806,497
SHAPE01186,45.836994,11.078072,498
SHAPE01186,45.83687,11.078011,499
SHAPE01186,45.83674,11.077871,500
SHAPE01186,45.836628,11.077703,501
SHAPE01186,45.836586,11.077468,502
SHAPE01186,45.83661,11.076855,503
SHAPE01186,45.83661,11.076855,504
SHAPE01186,45.836613,11.076725,505
SHAPE01186,45.836567,11.076479,506
SHAPE01186,45.836517,11.07636,507
SHAPE01186,45.83645,11.076294,508
SHAPE01186,45.836296,11.076239,509
SHAPE01186,45.83588,11.076189,510
SHAPE01186,45.8356,11.076201,511
SHAPE01186,45.835106,11.076304,512
SHAPE01186,45.83417,11.076602,513
SHAPE01186,45.83377,11.07674,514
SHAPE01186,45.83352,11.076886,515
SHAPE01186,45.83333,11.076998,516
SHAPE01186,45.83315,11.077014,517
SHAPE01186,45.832977,11.076985,518
SHAPE01186,45.83278,11.076993,519
SHAPE01186,45.83261,11.077041,520
SHAPE01186,45.83209,11.077364,521
SHAPE01186,45.83196,11.07747,522
SHAPE01186,45.83176,11.077678,523
SHAPE01186,45.831654,11.077869,524
SHAPE01186,45.83162,11.078069,525
SHAPE01186,45.831635,11.078277,526
SHAPE01186,45.831646,11.078597,527
SHAPE01186,45.831627,11.07875,528
SHAPE01186,45.83156,11.078857,529
SHAPE01186,45.83142,11.078919,530
SHAPE01186,45.831245,11.078931,531
SHAPE01186,45.831127,11.078995,532
SHAPE01186,45.83107,11.079134,533
SHAPE01186,45.83106,11.079332,534
SHAPE01186,45.830856,11.080509,535
SHAPE01186,45.830715,11.080991,536
SHAPE01186,45.830612,11.081244,537
SHAPE01186,45.83048,11.081361,538
SHAPE01186,45.830296,11.081303,539
SHAPE01186,45.83021,11.081129,540
SHAPE01186,45.8301,11.080824,541
SHAPE01186,45.82997,11.080396,542
SHAPE01186,45.829872,11.079844,543
SHAPE01186,45.82973,11.07945,544
SHAPE01186,45.82952,11.079196,545
SHAPE01186,45.829388,11.079045,546
SHAPE01186,45.829296,11.078817,547
SHAPE01186,45.829258,11.078773,548
SHAPE01186,45.829216,11.078777,549
SHAPE01186,45.82917,11.078829,550
SHAPE01186,45.829147,11.078897,551
SHAPE01186,45.82907,11.079152,552
SHAPE01186,45.828987,11.079274,553
SHAPE01186,45.828873,11.079368,554
SHAPE01186,45.828808,11.079479,555
SHAPE01186,45.828712,11.079691,556
SHAPE01186,45.828583,11.079837,557
SHAPE01186,45.828445,11.079924,558
SHAPE01186,45.828312,11.079941,559
SHAPE01186,45.828247,11.079998,560
SHAPE01186,45.828094,11.080271,561
SHAPE01186,45.827843,11.080733,562
SHAPE01186,45.827682,11.080876,563
SHAPE01186,45.827454,11.081,564
SHAPE01186,45.82736,11.08111,565
SHAPE01186,45.82721,11.081407,566
SHAPE01186,45.827118,11.081511,567
SHAPE01186,45.826992,11.081587,568
SHAPE01186,45.82693,11.081694,569
SHAPE01186,45.826836,11.081921,570
SHAPE01186,45.826767,11.082145,571
SHAPE01186,45.826626,11.082644,572
SHAPE01186,45.82648,11.082914,573
SHAPE01186,45.826294,11.083067,574
SHAPE01186,45.82594,11.083174,575
SHAPE01186,45.825836,11.08325,576
SHAPE01186,45.82573,11.083419,577
SHAPE01186,45.825283,11.084424,578
SHAPE01186,45.82515,11.085052,579
SHAPE01186,45.82509,11.085176,580
SHAPE01186,45.825005,11.085323,581
SHAPE01186,45.82487,11.085472,582
SHAPE01186,45.824688,11.085577,583
SHAPE01186,45.82457,11.08569,584
SHAPE01186,45.824474,11.085883,585
SHAPE01186,45.82432,11.086116,586
SHAPE01186,45.82417,11.086346,587
SHAPE01186,45.82401,11.086735,588
SHAPE01186,45.823826,11.087316,589
SHAPE01186,45.82367,11.087711,590
SHAPE01186,45.82347,11.088099,591
SHAPE01186,45.823143,11.088528,592
SHAPE01186,45.823017,11.088634,593
SHAPE01186,45.822968,11.088704,594
SHAPE01186,45.82295,11.088801,595
SHAPE01186,45.822945,11.088927,596
SHAPE01186,45.822975,11.089068,597
SHAPE01186,45.823074,11.089504,598
SHAPE01186,45.82313,11.089854,599
SHAPE01186,45.823105,11.09008,600
SHAPE01186,45.823013,11.090335,601
SHAPE01186,45.822914,11.090494,602
SHAPE01186,45.82273,11.090677,603
SHAPE01186,45.822525,11.090783,604
SHAPE01186,45.82229,11.090887,605
SHAPE01186,45.821857,11.090948,606
SHAPE01186,45.821507,11.090966,607
SHAPE01186,45.820885,11.090731,608
SHAPE01186,45.820732,11.090683,609
SHAPE01186,45.820538,11.090642,610
SHAPE01186,45.820274,11.090686,611
SHAPE01186,45.82003,11.090749,612
SHAPE01186,45.819653,11.090929,613
SHAPE01186,45.819134,11.091192,614
SHAPE01186,45.818844,11.091473,615
SHAPE01186,45.818832,11.091482,616
SHAPE01186,45.81866,11.091692,617
SHAPE01186,45.81866,11.091692,618
SHAPE01186,45.81854,11.091839,619
SHAPE01186,45.818474,11.09194,620
SHAPE01186,45.818367,11.092108,621
SHAPE01186,45.818237,11.092399,622
SHAPE01186,45.818108,11.092663,623
SHAPE01186,45.817856,11.093084,624
SHAPE01186,45.81773,11.093277,625
SHAPE01186,45.817593,11.093572,626
SHAPE01186,45.817425,11.093912,627
SHAPE01186,45.817207,11.094233,628
SHAPE01186,45.816982,11.094519,629
SHAPE01186,45.816914,11.094601,630
SHAPE01186,45.816914,11.094601,631
SHAPE01186,45.816765,11.09478,632
SHAPE01186,45.816532,11.094953,633
SHAPE01186,45.81637,11.09511,634
SHAPE01186,45.816196,11.09518,635
SHAPE01186,45.81597,11.095242,636
SHAPE01186,45.81586,11.095343,637
SHAPE01186,45.815796,11.095571,638
SHAPE01186,45.815754,11.096013,639
SHAPE01186,45.81562,11.096415,640
SHAPE01186,45.815586,11.096442,641
SHAPE01186,45.815495,11.096481,642
SHAPE01186,45.815445,11.096491,643
SHAPE01186,45.815384,11.09645,644
SHAPE01186,45.815346,11.096375,645
SHAPE01186,45.815235,11.096027,646
SHAPE01186,45.815002,11.095602,647
SHAPE01186,45.814674,11.095122,648
SHAPE01186,45.814606,11.095017,649
SHAPE01186,45.814503,11.094892,650
SHAPE01186,45.814327,11.09479,651
SHAPE01186,45.81418,11.094766,652
SHAPE01186,45.81355,11.094839,653
SHAPE01186,45.81322,11.09485,654
SHAPE01186,45.813046,11.094876,655
SHAPE01186,45.812878,11.09498,656
SHAPE01186,45.81272,11.095128,657
SHAPE01186,45.812435,11.095534,658
SHAPE01186,45.812275,11.095701,659
SHAPE01186,45.812023,11.095881,660
SHAPE01186,45.811626,11.096145,661
SHAPE01186,45.81151,11.096194,662
SHAPE01186,45.81136,11.096217,663
SHAPE01186,45.81123,11.096199,664
SHAPE01186,45.81115,11.096149,665
SHAPE01186,45.811066,11.096085,666
SHAPE01186,45.81076,11.095839,667
SHAPE01186,45.81055,11.095789,668
SHAPE01186,45.810356,11.095796,669
SHAPE01186,45.81023,11.095726,670
SHAPE01186,45.810097,11.095636,671
SHAPE01186,45.810047,11.0956,672
SHAPE01186,45.809875,11.095514,673
SHAPE01186,45.809742,11.095501,674
SHAPE01186,45.809605,11.095613,675
SHAPE01186,45.80934,11.096014,676
SHAPE01186,45.809105,11.096426,677
SHAPE01186,45.80904,11.096492,678
SHAPE01186,45.80904,11.096492,679
SHAPE01186,45.808926,11.096613,680
SHAPE01186,45.808758,11.096754,681
SHAPE01186,45.808613,11.096839,682
SHAPE01186,45.808414,11.096926,683
SHAPE01186,45.808178,11.096967,684
SHAPE01186,45.8079,11.09698,685
SHAPE01186,45.8077,11.097046,686
SHAPE01186,45.80751,11.097136,687
SHAPE01186,45.80742,11.097207,688
SHAPE01186,45.807354,11.097307,689
SHAPE01186,45.807293,11.097447,690
SHAPE01186,45.80723,11.097561,691
SHAPE01186,45.807156,11.097664,692
SHAPE01186,45.807068,11.097743,693
SHAPE01186,45.806904,11.097897,694
SHAPE01186,45.80679,11.098027,695
SHAPE01186,45.806686,11.098179,696
SHAPE01186,45.80657,11.098369,697
SHAPE01186,45.806423,11.098513,698
SHAPE01186,45.80632,11.098583,699
SHAPE01186,45.805973,11.098772,700
SHAPE01186,45.80587,11.098804,701
SHAPE01186,45.805786,11.098803,702
SHAPE01186,45.80571,11.098783,703
SHAPE01186,45.805557,11.098733,704
SHAPE01186,45.805405,11.098702,705
SHAPE01186,45.805145,11.098685,706
SHAPE01186,45.80456,11.098706,707
SHAPE01186,45.80444,11.098739,708
SHAPE01186,45.80435,11.098798,709
SHAPE01186,45.80425,11.098849,710
SHAPE01186,45.804146,11.098866,711
SHAPE01186,45.804047,11.098845,712
SHAPE01186,45.803566,11.098703,713
SHAPE01186,45.80339,11.098625,714
SHAPE01186,45.803226,11.098538,715
SHAPE01186,45.803112,11.098467,716
SHAPE01186,45.80299,11.098483,717
SHAPE01186,45.802937,11.098513,718
SHAPE01186,45.802853,11.098589,719
SHAPE01186,45.802616,11.098837,720
SHAPE01186,45.802505,11.098925,721
SHAPE01186,45.80235,11.099005,722
SHAPE01186,45.80205,11.099159,723
SHAPE01186,45.801838,11.099319,724
SHAPE01186,45.801533,11.099421,725
SHAPE01186,45.801308,11.099551,726
SHAPE01186,45.801178,11.099766,727
SHAPE01186,45.800873,11.100491,728
SHAPE01186,45.800797,11.100718,729
SHAPE01186,45.800686,11.100912,730
SHAPE01186,45.80053,11.101092,731
SHAPE01186,45.800404,11.101214,732
SHAPE01186,45.800285,11.101254,733
SHAPE01186,45.80022,11.101256,734
SHAPE01186,45.800045,11.10123,735
SHAPE01186,45.799908,11.101208,736
SHAPE01186,45.799698,11.101228,737
SHAPE01186,45.799526,11.101205,738
SHAPE01186,45.799355,11.101197,739
SHAPE01186,45.799263,11.101233,740
SHAPE01186,45.799187,11.101279,741
SHAPE01186,45.799107,11.101385,742
SHAPE01186,45.79906,11.101569,743
SHAPE01186,45.799007,11.101812,744
SHAPE01186,45.79895,11.102035,745
SHAPE01186,45.798897,11.102173,746
SHAPE01186,45.798832,11.102288,747
SHAPE01186,45.798786,11.102349,748
SHAPE01186,45.798717,11.1024,749
SHAPE01186,45.798584,11.102453,750
SHAPE01186,45.79842,11.102509,751
SHAPE01186,45.798203,11.102672,752
SHAPE01186,45.79805,11.102879,753
SHAPE01186,45.797882,11.103093,754
SHAPE01186,45.797695,11.103291,755
SHAPE01186,45.79732,11.103624,756
SHAPE01186,45.797195,11.103817,757
SHAPE01186,45.797073,11.104128,758
SHAPE01186,45.79691,11.104536,759
SHAPE01186,45.796665,11.105042,760
SHAPE01186,45.796577,11.105217,761
SHAPE01186,45.796463,11.105433,762
SHAPE01186,45.796463,11.105433,763
SHAPE01186,45.796234,11.105861,764
SHAPE01186,45.796017,11.10618,765
SHAPE01186,45.79586,11.106369,766
SHAPE01186,45.795662,11.106554,767
SHAPE01186,45.795517,11.106647,768
SHAPE01186,45.795273,11.106807,769
SHAPE01186,45.794907,11.107034,770
SHAPE01186,45.794186,11.107404,771
SHAPE01186,45.794186,11.107404,772
SHAPE01186,45.79394,11.10753,773
SHAPE01186,45.79393,11.107537,774
SHAPE01186,45.793293,11.107863,775
SHAPE01186,45.792847,11.10817,776
SHAPE01186,45.792583,11.108427,777
SHAPE01186,45.79241,11.108597,778
SHAPE01186,45.792282,11.108735,779
SHAPE01186,45.79219,11.108888,780
SHAPE01186,45.79214,11.109147,781
SHAPE01186,45.792114,11.109379,782
SHAPE01186,45.792107,11.109771,783
SHAPE01186,45.79212,11.110265,784
SHAPE01186,45.792194,11.110827,785
SHAPE01186,45.79241,11.111803,786
SHAPE01186,45.79259,11.112771,787
SHAPE01186,45.792747,11.114644,788
SHAPE01186,45.79274,11.114989,789
SHAPE01186,45.792698,11.115216,790
SHAPE01186,45.792614,11.115389,791
SHAPE01186,45.792473,11.115533,792
SHAPE01186,45.79233,11.115566,793
SHAPE01186,45.79216,11.115589,794
SHAPE01186,45.79202,11.115555,795
SHAPE01186,45.791954,11.115465,796
SHAPE01186,45.7919,11.115325,797
SHAPE01186,45.79178,11.114995,798
SHAPE01186,45.791634,11.114731,799
SHAPE01186,45.79125,11.11427,800
SHAPE01186,45.791,11.113924,801
SHAPE01186,45.79077,11.113514,802
SHAPE01186,45.790432,11.11243,803
SHAPE01186,45.79033,11.112249,804
SHAPE01186,45.790283,11.112177,805
SHAPE01186,45.790054,11.112036,806
SHAPE01186,45.789776,11.11194,807
SHAPE01186,45.789776,11.11194,808
SHAPE01186,45.78969,11.111911,809
SHAPE01186,45.78955,11.111887,810
SHAPE01186,45.78926,11.111843,811
SHAPE01186,45.78907,11.111794,812
SHAPE01186,45.788895,11.111702,813
SHAPE01186,45.78858,11.111462,814
SHAPE01186,45.78817,11.11106,815
SHAPE01186,45.78793,11.110788,816
SHAPE01186,45.787792,11.110582,817
SHAPE01186,45.78768,11.110319,818
SHAPE01186,45.787323,11.109383,819
SHAPE01186,45.78723,11.109228,820
SHAPE01186,45.78719,11.109189,821
SHAPE01186,45.78719,11.109189,822
SHAPE01186,45.787106,11.109113,823
SHAPE01186,45.786945,11.109045,824
SHAPE01186,45.786785,11.109029,825
SHAPE01186,45.78658,11.109092,826
SHAPE01186,45.786377,11.109199,827
SHAPE01186,45.785774,11.109605,828
SHAPE01186,45.785645,11.109685,829
SHAPE01186,45.78553,11.109816,830
SHAPE01186,45.785385,11.110072,831
SHAPE01186,45.78528,11.110387,832
SHAPE01186,45.78509,11.111261,833
SHAPE01186,45.78508,11.111465,834
SHAPE01186,45.785038,11.112023,835
SHAPE01186,45.784977,11.112377,836
SHAPE01186,45.784863,11.11267,837
SHAPE01186,45.78472,11.112908,838
SHAPE01186,45.784565,11.113145,839
SHAPE01186,45.784267,11.113448,840
SHAPE01186,45.78398,11.113729,841
SHAPE01186,45.783733,11.113912,842
SHAPE01186,45.783596,11.113928,843
SHAPE01186,45.783497,11.113892,844
SHAPE01186,45.783398,11.113771,845
SHAPE01186,45.78333,11.113684,846
SHAPE01186,45.783165,11.113619,847
SHAPE01186,45.78302,11.113636,848
SHAPE01186,45.78292,11.113668,849
SHAPE01186,45.782776,11.113748,850
SHAPE01186,45.78268,11.113877,851
SHAPE01186,45.782623,11.114016,852
SHAPE01186,45.782578,11.11412,853
SHAPE01186,45.78251,11.114273,854
SHAPE01186,45.78251,11.114273,855
SHAPE01186,45.78232,11.114684,856
SHAPE01186,45.782265,11.114896,857
SHAPE01186,45.782253,11.115098,858
SHAPE01186,45.782284,11.115376,859
SHAPE01186,45.78232,11.115817,860
SHAPE01186,45.782356,11.1162,861
SHAPE01186,45.78234,11.116606,862
SHAPE01186,45.78236,11.116712,863
SHAPE01186,45.78254,11.11707,864
SHAPE01186,45.78265,11.117471,865
SHAPE01186,45.782665,11.117643,866
SHAPE01186,45.78268,11.117814,867
SHAPE01186,45.7827,11.118549,868
SHAPE01186,45.78271,11.118678,869
SHAPE01186,45.78271,11.118678,870
SHAPE01186,45.782795,11.119534,871
SHAPE01186,45.782803,11.119593,872
SHAPE01186,45.782894,11.120014,873
SHAPE01186,45.78292,11.12037,874
SHAPE01186,45.782864,11.120653,875
SHAPE01186,45.782757,11.120886,876
SHAPE01186,45.78248,11.121339,877
SHAPE01186,45.782417,11.121604,878
SHAPE01186,45.782406,11.121645,879
SHAPE01186,45.782383,11.121821,880
SHAPE01186,45.78237,11.122019,881
SHAPE01186,45.78239,11.122352,882
SHAPE01186,45.782448,11.122775,883
SHAPE01186,45.782505,11.123192,884
SHAPE01186,45.782608,11.123704,885
SHAPE01186,45.782734,11.124186,886
SHAPE01186,45.782764,11.124425,887
SHAPE01186,45.782772,11.124728,888
SHAPE01186,45.78278,11.125214,889
SHAPE01186,45.78277,11.125392,890
SHAPE01186,45.7827,11.125858,891
SHAPE01186,45.78268,11.125977,892
SHAPE01186,45.782654,11.126045,893
SHAPE01186,45.7826,11.126076,894
SHAPE01186,45.78247,11.126077,895
SHAPE01186,45.782314,11.126033,896
SHAPE01186,45.78225,11.125983,897
SHAPE01186,45.782185,11.125873,898
SHAPE01186,45.781513,11.124486,899
SHAPE01186,45.7814,11.124346,900
SHAPE01186,45.781345,11.124297,901
SHAPE01186,45.781265,11.12426,902
SHAPE01186,45.7812,11.124254,903
SHAPE01186,45.781166,11.124295,904
SHAPE01186,45.781136,11.12437,905
SHAPE01186,45.78114,11.124399,906
SHAPE01186,45.78114,11.124399,907
SHAPE01186,45.781143,11.124432,908
SHAPE01186,45.7811,11.124456,909
SHAPE01186,45.78099,11.124524,910
SHAPE01186,45.78086,11.124573,911
SHAPE01186,45.78045,11.124623,912
SHAPE01186,45.780155,11.12466,913
SHAPE01186,45.780003,11.124655,914
SHAPE01186,45.7799,11.124619,915
SHAPE01186,45.77964,11.124439,916
SHAPE01186,45.77911,11.124005,917
SHAPE01186,45.778908,11.123808,918
SHAPE01186,45.778797,11.123626,919
SHAPE01186,45.77874,11.123354,920
SHAPE01186,45.77872,11.123038,921
SHAPE01186,45.778774,11.122736,922
SHAPE01186,45.77919,11.121846,923
SHAPE01186,45.779224,11.121663,924
SHAPE01186,45.779198,11.121397,925
SHAPE01186,45.7791,11.120959,926
SHAPE01186,45.77897,11.120707,927
SHAPE01186,45.778786,11.120552,928
SHAPE01186,45.778107,11.120296,929
SHAPE01186,45.77749,11.120064,930
SHAPE01186,45.777374,11.120056,931
SHAPE01186,45.777287,11.120059,932
SHAPE01186,45.77718,11.120093,933
SHAPE01186,45.777115,11.120131,934
SHAPE01186,45.77699,11.120225,935
SHAPE01186,45.776825,11.120391,936
SHAPE01186,45.7767,11.120452,937
SHAPE01186,45.77655,11.120472,938
SHAPE01186,45.77635,11.120429,939
SHAPE01186,45.776157,11.120427,940
SHAPE01186,45.775993,11.12046,941
SHAPE01186,45.775852,11.120532,942
SHAPE01186,45.7757,11.120663,943
SHAPE01186,45.775524,11.120932,944
SHAPE01186,45.77507,11.121831,945
SHAPE01186,45.77491,11.122053,946
SHAPE01186,45.774723,11.122182,947
SHAPE01186,45.77458,11.122187,948
SHAPE01186,45.774487,11.122136,949
SHAPE01186,45.774487,11.122136,950
SHAPE01186,45.774445,11.122112,951
SHAPE01186,45.77438,11.122048,952
SHAPE01186,45.77427,11.121858,953
SHAPE01186,45.774155,11.121531,954
SHAPE01186,45.77409,11.1214,955
SHAPE01186,45.773956,11.121291,956
SHAPE01186,45.7738,11.121256,957
SHAPE01186,45.77349,11.121402,958
SHAPE01186,45.773144,11.121645,959
SHAPE01186,45.772926,11.121794,960
SHAPE01186,45.77277,11.122037,961
SHAPE01186,45.77269,11.122233,962
SHAPE01186,45.772564,11.122716,963
SHAPE01186,45.772514,11.12306,964
SHAPE01186,45.772503,11.123356,965
SHAPE01186,45.772526,11.123907,966
SHAPE01186,45.77246,11.12419,967
SHAPE01186,45.772358,11.124391,968
SHAPE01186,45.77218,11.124468,969
SHAPE01186,45.772007,11.124484,970
SHAPE01186,45.77182,11.124453,971
SHAPE01186,45.77148,11.124342,972
SHAPE01186,45.77124,11.124309,973
SHAPE01186,45.771114,11.12433,974
SHAPE01186,45.77095,11.124462,975
SHAPE01186,45.77066,11.124797,976
SHAPE01186,45.770103,11.124919,977
SHAPE01186,45.769943,11.124974,978
SHAPE01186,45.769787,11.125147,979
SHAPE01186,45.769344,11.125868,980
SHAPE01186,45.769245,11.125994,981
SHAPE01186,45.76881,11.126187,982
SHAPE01186,45.768642,11.126342,983
SHAPE01186,45.768253,11.126847,984
SHAPE01186,45.767864,11.127281,985
SHAPE01186,45.767567,11.127589,986
SHAPE01186,45.767357,11.127728,987
SHAPE01186,45.766922,11.127867,988
SHAPE01186,45.766666,11.128014,989
SHAPE01186,45.766666,11.128014,990
SHAPE01186,45.766613,11.128045,991
SHAPE01186,45.766476,11.12826,992
SHAPE01186,45.766132,11.128752,993
SHAPE01186,45.76594,11.129141,994
SHAPE01186,45.765923,11.129174,995
SHAPE01186,45.765694,11.129641,996
SHAPE01186,45.76559,11.129832,997
SHAPE01186,45.76556,11.129906,998
SHAPE01186,45.76556,11.129906,999
SHAPE01186,45.765507,11.130045,1000
SHAPE01186,45.765385,11.130371,1001
SHAPE01186,45.765263,11.130796,1002
SHAPE01186,45.765125,11.131138,1003
SHAPE01186,45.76502,11.131156,1004
SHAPE01186,45.764927,11.13113,1005
SHAPE01186,45.764874,11.131048,1006
SHAPE01186,45.764816,11.130838,1007
SHAPE01186,45.764736,11.130676,1008
SHAPE01186,45.764645,11.130587,1009
SHAPE01186,45.76454,11.130595,1010
SHAPE01186,45.76442,11.130647,1011
SHAPE01186,45.763763,11.130996,1012
SHAPE01186,45.76362,11.131016,1013
SHAPE01186,45.763405,11.130996,1014
SHAPE01186,45.76337,11.131039,1015
SHAPE01186,45.76335,11.131096,1016
SHAPE01186,45.76336,11.13116,1017
SHAPE01186,45.763397,11.131207,1018
SHAPE01186,45.76347,11.13121,1019
SHAPE01186,45.76388,11.131125,1020
SHAPE01186,45.764145,11.131033,1021
SHAPE01186,45.764275,11.131052,1022
SHAPE01186,45.76436,11.131103,1023
SHAPE01186,45.764416,11.131189,1024
SHAPE01186,45.76446,11.13131,1025
SHAPE01186,45.76443,11.13139,1026
SHAPE01186,45.764347,11.131413,1027
SHAPE01186,45.764286,11.131374,1028
SHAPE01186,45.764175,11.131292,1029
SHAPE01186,45.764065,11.131267,1030
SHAPE01186,45.7639,11.131319,1031
SHAPE01186,45.763023,11.131909,1032
SHAPE01186,45.762802,11.132107,1033
SHAPE01186,45.762604,11.132352,1034
SHAPE01186,45.761833,11.132918,1035
SHAPE01186,45.76138,11.133317,1036
SHAPE01186,45.759876,11.135421,1037
SHAPE01186,45.759247,11.136243,1038
SHAPE01186,45.759018,11.136517,1039
SHAPE01186,45.75883,11.136678,1040
SHAPE01186,45.75852,11.136844,1041
SHAPE01186,45.75841,11.13693,1042
SHAPE01186,45.75828,11.137137,1043
SHAPE01186,45.758152,11.137514,1044
SHAPE01186,45.758137,11.137685,1045
SHAPE01186,45.75817,11.137774,1046
SHAPE01186,45.758255,11.137784,1047
SHAPE01186,45.758316,11.137717,1048
SHAPE01186,45.758316,11.137528,1049
SHAPE01186,45.75836,11.13734,1050
SHAPE01186,45.758476,11.137157,1051
SHAPE01186,45.75859,11.137085,1052
SHAPE01186,45.75883,11.137075,1053
SHAPE01186,45.759045,11.13701,1054
SHAPE01186,45.759327,11.13688,1055
SHAPE01186,45.7595,11.136721,1056
SHAPE01186,45.759613,11.1365,1057
SHAPE01186,45.75973,11.136269,1058
SHAPE01186,45.760403,11.135663,1059
SHAPE01186,45.760487,11.135616,1060
SHAPE01186,45.760548,11.135646,1061
SHAPE01186,45.76058,11.135734,1062
SHAPE01186,45.760544,11.135817,1063
SHAPE01186,45.76046,11.13587,1064
SHAPE01186,45.760315,11.135946,1065
SHAPE01186,45.76014,11.1361,1066
SHAPE01186,45.759975,11.13632,1067
SHAPE01186,45.759842,11.136562,1068
SHAPE01186,45.759727,11.136906,1069
SHAPE01186,45.759663,11.137065,1070
SHAPE01186,45.759335,11.137447,1071
SHAPE01186,45.75868,11.137898,1072
SHAPE01186,45.75864,11.137983,1073
SHAPE01186,45.75866,11.138083,1074
SHAPE01186,45.758728,11.138112,1075
SHAPE01186,45.75881,11.138068,1076
SHAPE01186,45.758923,11.137916,1077
SHAPE01186,45.759045,11.13783,1078
SHAPE01186,45.759388,11.137725,1079
SHAPE01186,45.759483,11.137687,1080
SHAPE01186,45.7601,11.136909,1081
SHAPE01186,45.760254,11.13677,1082
SHAPE01186,45.760517,11.136621,1083
SHAPE01186,45.760643,11.136532,1084
SHAPE01186,45.760773,11.136401,1085
SHAPE01186,45.760914,11.136245,1086
SHAPE01186,45.761005,11.136066,1087
SHAPE01186,45.761044,11.135877,1088
SHAPE01186,45.761105,11.135814,1089
SHAPE01186,45.761173,11.135829,1090
SHAPE01186,45.761223,11.135904,1091
SHAPE01186,45.76122,11.135982,1092
SHAPE01186,45.761192,11.136065,1093
SHAPE01186,45.761093,11.136189,1094
SHAPE01186,45.760765,11.136718,1095
SHAPE01186,45.760582,11.136927,1096
SHAPE01186,45.76043,11.137089,1097
SHAPE01186,45.76017,11.13738,1098
SHAPE01186,45.759926,11.137913,1099
SHAPE01186,45.75979,11.13824,1100
SHAPE01186,45.75967,11.138401,1101
SHAPE01186,45.759552,11.138453,1102
SHAPE01186,45.759457,11.138467,1103
SHAPE01186,45.759296,11.138535,1104
SHAPE01186,45.75917,11.138702,1105
SHAPE01186,45.758904,11.13947,1106
SHAPE01186,45.75883,11.139595,1107
SHAPE01186,45.75872,11.139678,1108
SHAPE01186,45.75816,11.13999,1109
SHAPE01186,45.757927,11.140196,1110
SHAPE01186,45.75736,11.140922,1111
SHAPE01186,45.757004,11.141232,1112
SHAPE01186,45.756824,11.141353,1113
SHAPE01186,45.75679,11.141446,1114
SHAPE01186,45.756813,11.141535,1115
SHAPE01186,45.756878,11.141559,1116
SHAPE01186,45.756935,11.141541,1117
SHAPE01186,45.757046,11.141379,1118
SHAPE01186,45.75712,11.141294,1119
SHAPE01186,45.75727,11.141259,1120
SHAPE01186,45.75763,11.141299,1121
SHAPE01186,45.757793,11.14127,1122
SHAPE01186,45.75792,11.141226,1123
SHAPE01186,45.758595,11.140711,1124
SHAPE01186,45.758896,11.140314,1125
SHAPE01186,45.759087,11.140064,1126
SHAPE01186,45.759212,11.13991,1127
SHAPE01186,45.759705,11.139642,1128
SHAPE01186,45.759983,11.13937,1129
SHAPE01186,45.76008,11.139325,1130
SHAPE01186,45.760143,11.139374,1131
SHAPE01186,45.76015,11.139476,1132
SHAPE01186,45.760094,11.139548,1133
SHAPE01186,45.759907,11.139638,1134
SHAPE01186,45.759712,11.139782,1135
SHAPE01186,45.759502,11.139933,1136
SHAPE01186,45.759262,11.140247,1137
SHAPE01186,45.758945,11.1408,1138
SHAPE01186,45.758812,11.141122,1139
SHAPE01186,45.758713,11.141542,1140
SHAPE01186,45.7586,11.141846,1141
SHAPE01186,45.758446,11.142033,1142
SHAPE01186,45.757137,11.142442,1143
SHAPE01186,45.757027,11.142593,1144
SHAPE01186,45.756977,11.142821,1145
SHAPE01186,45.756973,11.143022,1146
SHAPE01186,45.756985,11.143335,1147
SHAPE01186,45.75697,11.143627,1148
SHAPE01186,45.756916,11.143859,1149
SHAPE01186,45.75679,11.144124,1150
SHAPE01186,45.756714,11.144234,1151
SHAPE01186,45.756622,11.144308,1152
SHAPE01186,45.756516,11.144354,1153
SHAPE01186,45.755917,11.144134,1154
SHAPE01186,45.75584,11.144132,1155
SHAPE01186,45.75579,11.144178,1156
SHAPE01186,45.755775,11.144215,1157
SHAPE01186,45.75578,11.144301,1158
SHAPE01186,45.755817,11.144429,1159
SHAPE01186,45.75601,11.144672,1160
SHAPE01186,45.756107,11.14476,1161
SHAPE01186,45.75738,11.144885,1162
SHAPE01186,45.75781,11.144776,1163
SHAPE01186,45.75801,11.144786,1164
SHAPE01186,45.75807,11.144826,1165
SHAPE01186,45.75809,11.144778,1166
SHAPE01186,45.75825,11.144362,1167
SHAPE01186,45.75825,11.144362,1168
SHAPE01186,45.758377,11.14403,1169
SHAPE01186,45.758396,11.143983,1170
SHAPE01186,45.758423,11.143943,1171
SHAPE01186,45.75846,11.143893,1172
SHAPE01186,45.75875,11.143713,1173
SHAPE01186,45.759098,11.143559,1174
SHAPE01186,45.75918,11.14354,1175
SHAPE01186,45.759346,11.143535,1176
SHAPE01186,45.75936,11.143535,1177
SHAPE01186,45.759464,11.143535,1178
SHAPE01186,45.759518,11.143522,1179
SHAPE01186,45.759575,11.143489,1180
SHAPE01186,45.759766,11.143332,1181
SHAPE01186,45.759815,11.143292,1182
SHAPE01186,45.759857,11.143241,1183
SHAPE01186,45.759895,11.143172,1184
SHAPE01186,45.75993,11.143099,1185
SHAPE01186,45.759975,11.143059,1186
SHAPE01186,45.760025,11.143054,1187
SHAPE01186,45.760056,11.143085,1188
SHAPE01186,45.76006,11.143148,1189
SHAPE01186,45.760036,11.143218,1190
SHAPE01186,45.75997,11.143317,1191
SHAPE01186,45.759823,11.143579,1192
SHAPE01186,45.759808,11.143601,1193
SHAPE01186,45.759796,11.14362,1194
SHAPE01186,45.759693,11.143954,1195
SHAPE01186,45.759693,11.143954,1196
SHAPE01186,45.759796,11.14362,1197
SHAPE01186,45.759808,11.143601,1198
SHAPE01186,45.759823,11.143579,1199
SHAPE01186,45.75997,11.143317,1200
SHAPE01186,45.760036,11.143218,1201
SHAPE01186,45.76006,11.143148,1202
SHAPE01186,45.760056,11.143085,1203
SHAPE01186,45.760025,11.143054,1204
SHAPE01186,45.759975,11.143059,1205
SHAPE01186,45.75993,11.143099,1206
SHAPE01186,45.759895,11.143172,1207
SHAPE01186,45.759857,11.143241,1208
SHAPE01186,45.759815,11.143292,1209
SHAPE01186,45.759766,11.143332,1210
SHAPE01186,45.759575,11.143489,1211
SHAPE01186,45.759518,11.143522,1212
SHAPE01186,45.759464,11.143535,1213
SHAPE01186,45.75936,11.143535,1214
SHAPE01186,45.759346,11.143535,1215
SHAPE01186,45.75918,11.14354,1216
SHAPE01186,45.759098,11.143559,1217
SHAPE01186,45.75875,11.143713,1218
SHAPE01186,45.75846,11.143893,1219
SHAPE01186,45.758423,11.143943,1220
SHAPE01186,45.758396,11.143983,1221
SHAPE01186,45.758377,11.14403,1222
SHAPE01186,45.75809,11.144778,1223
SHAPE01186,45.75807,11.144826,1224
SHAPE01186,45.758137,11.144956,1225
SHAPE01186,45.7583,11.145522,1226
SHAPE01186,45.75836,11.145751,1227
SHAPE01186,45.75838,11.145914,1228
SHAPE01186,45.75837,11.145995,1229
SHAPE01186,45.758343,11.146075,1230
SHAPE01186,45.75831,11.146135,1231
SHAPE01186,45.75827,11.146209,1232
SHAPE01186,45.758183,11.146285,1233
SHAPE01186,45.758095,11.146303,1234
SHAPE01186,45.757988,11.146329,1235
SHAPE01186,45.757793,11.146338,1236
SHAPE01186,45.757618,11.146395,1237
SHAPE01186,45.757458,11.146463,1238
SHAPE01186,45.75724,11.146636,1239
SHAPE01186,45.756935,11.146866,1240
SHAPE01186,45.756638,11.147104,1241
SHAPE01186,45.756382,11.147233,1242
SHAPE01186,45.75617,11.147298,1243
SHAPE01186,45.75598,11.147339,1244
SHAPE01186,45.755817,11.147378,1245
SHAPE01186,45.75561,11.147511,1246
SHAPE01186,45.75546,11.147698,1247
SHAPE01186,45.755234,11.147931,1248
SHAPE01186,45.755123,11.147994,1249
SHAPE01186,45.75503,11.147985,1250
SHAPE01186,45.75491,11.14792,1251
SHAPE01186,45.75474,11.147876,1252
SHAPE01186,45.75467,11.147884,1253
SHAPE01186,45.753834,11.148174,1254
SHAPE01186,45.753723,11.148302,1255
SHAPE01186,45.753696,11.148402,1256
SHAPE01186,45.75375,11.148565,1257
SHAPE01186,45.753872,11.148607,1258
SHAPE01186,45.754105,11.148659,1259
SHAPE01186,45.754333,11.148777,1260
SHAPE01186,45.75451,11.1489,1261
SHAPE01186,45.75472,11.148963,1262
SHAPE01186,45.754944,11.149017,1263
SHAPE01186,45.75504,11.149076,1264
SHAPE01186,45.755157,11.149178,1265
SHAPE01186,45.75541,11.149382,1266
SHAPE01186,45.75555,11.149472,1267
SHAPE01186,45.75569,11.14951,1268
SHAPE01186,45.755833,11.149513,1269
SHAPE01186,45.755955,11.149513,1270
SHAPE01186,45.75605,11.149585,1271
SHAPE01186,45.75697,11.150347,1272
SHAPE01186,45.757053,11.150465,1273
SHAPE01186,45.757233,11.1507,1274
SHAPE01186,45.757336,11.150866,1275
SHAPE01186,45.75747,11.151011,1276
SHAPE01186,45.757694,11.151118,1277
SHAPE01186,45.757793,11.151194,1278
SHAPE01186,45.757843,11.151404,1279
SHAPE01186,45.75787,11.151646,1280
SHAPE01186,45.757904,11.151861,1281
SHAPE01186,45.758007,11.152165,1282
SHAPE01186,45.758095,11.152224,1283
SHAPE01186,45.75818,11.152258,1284
SHAPE01186,45.758274,11.152239,1285
SHAPE01186,45.758343,11.152183,1286
SHAPE01186,45.758465,11.152029,1287
SHAPE01186,45.758526,11.151985,1288
SHAPE01186,45.75862,11.151966,1289
SHAPE01186,45.75875,11.151992,1290
SHAPE01186,45.759068,11.152293,1291
SHAPE01186,45.759235,11.152737,1292
SHAPE01186,45.759243,11.152943,1293
SHAPE01186,45.75919,11.153057,1294
SHAPE01186,45.759106,11.153052,1295
SHAPE01186,45.759033,11.152987,1296
SHAPE01186,45.75894,11.152697,1297
SHAPE01186,45.7588,11.152521,1298
SHAPE01186,45.758682,11.152482,1299
SHAPE01186,45.758556,11.15254,1300
SHAPE01186,45.75847,11.152611,1301
SHAPE01186,45.758465,11.152614,1302
SHAPE01186,45.758415,11.152738,1303
SHAPE01186,45.758396,11.152828,1304
SHAPE01186,45.758377,11.152909,1305
SHAPE01186,45.758354,11.153158,1306
SHAPE01186,45.758415,11.153421,1307
SHAPE01186,45.759056,11.155133,1308
SHAPE01186,45.75914,11.155282,1309
SHAPE01186,45.75916,11.155383,1310
SHAPE01186,45.75911,11.155515,1311
SHAPE01186,45.759056,11.155574,1312
SHAPE01186,45.75898,11.155538,1313
SHAPE01186,45.758896,11.155265,1314
SHAPE01186,45.75881,11.155004,1315
SHAPE01186,45.7587,11.154851,1316
SHAPE01186,45.758587,11.154757,1317
SHAPE01186,45.758392,11.154714,1318
SHAPE01186,45.758194,11.154726,1319
SHAPE01186,45.75781,11.154815,1320
SHAPE01186,45.757637,11.154813,1321
SHAPE01186,45.757515,11.154763,1322
SHAPE01186,45.757404,11.154689,1323
SHAPE01186,45.757305,11.154539,1324
SHAPE01186,45.75719,11.154223,1325
SHAPE01186,45.757145,11.153966,1326
SHAPE01186,45.75712,11.153656,1327
SHAPE01186,45.757084,11.153366,1328
SHAPE01186,45.757046,11.153116,1329
SHAPE01186,45.756916,11.152903,1330
SHAPE01186,45.756584,11.152614,1331
SHAPE01186,45.756428,11.152479,1332
SHAPE01186,45.756344,11.152349,1333
SHAPE01186,45.75623,11.152125,1334
SHAPE01186,45.75608,11.151959,1335
SHAPE01186,45.75598,11.151928,1336
SHAPE01186,45.75588,11.151977,1337
SHAPE01186,45.755825,11.152078,1338
SHAPE01186,45.755817,11.152214,1339
SHAPE01186,45.7559,11.152438,1340
SHAPE01186,45.756325,11.153224,1341
SHAPE01186,45.756413,11.153414,1342
SHAPE01186,45.756443,11.153703,1343
SHAPE01186,45.756405,11.153871,1344
SHAPE01186,45.756317,11.154284,1345
SHAPE01186,45.756306,11.154481,1346
SHAPE01186,45.756382,11.154722,1347
SHAPE01186,45.75643,11.154929,1348
SHAPE01186,45.75641,11.155135,1349
SHAPE01186,45.756382,11.155342,1350
SHAPE01186,45.75641,11.15546,1351
SHAPE01186,45.756744,11.156264,1352
SHAPE01186,45.756836,11.156638,1353
SHAPE01186,45.756855,11.156888,1354
SHAPE01186,45.756783,11.15713,1355
SHAPE01186,45.756653,11.157314,1356
SHAPE01186,45.756645,11.157508,1357
SHAPE01186,45.756706,11.157622,1358
SHAPE01186,45.75688,11.15772,1359
SHAPE01186,45.757114,11.157921,1360
SHAPE01186,45.757313,11.158215,1361
SHAPE01186,45.75748,11.15861,1362
SHAPE01186,45.757614,11.15919,1363
SHAPE01186,45.757603,11.159325,1364
SHAPE01186,45.75758,11.159445,1365
SHAPE01186,45.757465,11.159575,1366
SHAPE01186,45.757286,11.159703,1367
SHAPE01186,45.756763,11.159896,1368
SHAPE01186,45.756577,11.160089,1369
SHAPE01186,45.756428,11.16038,1370
SHAPE01186,45.75642,11.160685,1371
SHAPE01186,45.756504,11.160914,1372
SHAPE01186,45.756535,11.161107,1373
SHAPE01186,45.756504,11.161349,1374
SHAPE01186,45.75638,11.161554,1375
SHAPE01186,45.756287,11.161766,1376
SHAPE01186,45.756268,11.161996,1377
SHAPE01186,45.756363,11.162524,1378
SHAPE01186,45.756466,11.162853,1379
SHAPE01186,45.756634,11.163001,1380
SHAPE01186,45.75674,11.163036,1381
SHAPE01186,45.756912,11.163047,1382
SHAPE01186,45.757153,11.163195,1383
SHAPE01186,45.757336,11.163365,1384
SHAPE01186,45.757576,11.163589,1385
SHAPE01186,45.757717,11.163803,1386
SHAPE01186,45.75778,11.163971,1387
SHAPE01186,45.75779,11.16408,1388
SHAPE01186,45.757793,11.164128,1389
SHAPE01186,45.757755,11.164303,1390
SHAPE01186,45.757538,11.164694,1391
SHAPE01186,45.757416,11.165155,1392
SHAPE01186,45.757328,11.165559,1393
SHAPE01186,45.757412,11.166117,1394
SHAPE01186,45.757587,11.166772,1395
SHAPE01186,45.75766,11.167329,1396
SHAPE01186,45.757607,11.167923,1397
SHAPE01186,45.757492,11.168644,1398
SHAPE01186,45.757393,11.16923,1399
SHAPE01186,45.757336,11.169527,1400
SHAPE01186,45.75735,11.169744,1401
SHAPE01186,45.75742,11.169888,1402
SHAPE01186,45.757507,11.169959,1403
SHAPE01186,45.75759,11.16998,1404
SHAPE01186,45.757767,11.170017,1405
SHAPE01186,45.757915,11.170167,1406
SHAPE01186,45.758034,11.170331,1407
SHAPE01186,45.75815,11.170526,1408
SHAPE01186,45.758247,11.170681,1409
SHAPE01186,45.758347,11.170792,1410
SHAPE01186,45.75851,11.170897,1411
SHAPE01186,45.75865,11.17092,1412
SHAPE01186,45.7588,11.170898,1413
SHAPE01186,45.758945,11.170844,1414
SHAPE01186,45.75907,11.170836,1415
SHAPE01186,45.759197,11.17087,1416
SHAPE01186,45.75928,11.170935,1417
SHAPE01186,45.75934,11.17109,1418
SHAPE01186,45.75937,11.17135,1419
SHAPE01186,45.75938,11.171516,1420
SHAPE01186,45.7594,11.171751,1421
SHAPE01186,45.75945,11.17192,1422
SHAPE01186,45.759544,11.172049,1423
SHAPE01186,45.75967,11.172139,1424
SHAPE01186,45.75979,11.172209,1425
SHAPE01186,45.75991,11.172286,1426
SHAPE01186,45.76003,11.172441,1427
SHAPE01186,45.76011,11.172588,1428
SHAPE01186,45.760365,11.172935,1429
SHAPE01186,45.760452,11.172764,1430
SHAPE01191,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE01191,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE01191,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE01191,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE01191,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE01191,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE01191,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE01191,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE01191,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE01191,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE01191,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE01191,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE01191,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE01191,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE01191,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE01191,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE01191,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE01191,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE01191,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE01191,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE01191,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE01191,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE01191,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE01191,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE01191,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE01191,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE01191,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE01191,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE01191,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE01191,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE01191,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE01191,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE01191,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE01191,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE01191,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE01191,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE01191,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE01191,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE01191,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE01191,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE01191,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE01191,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE01191,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE01191,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE01191,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE01191,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE01191,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE01191,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE01191,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE01191,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE01191,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE01191,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE01191,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE01191,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE01191,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE01191,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE01191,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE01191,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE01191,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE01191,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE01191,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE01191,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE01191,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE01191,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE01191,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE01191,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE01191,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE01191,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE01191,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE01191,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE01191,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE01191,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE01191,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE01191,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE01191,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE01191,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE01191,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE01191,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE01191,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE01191,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE01191,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE01191,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE01191,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE01191,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE01191,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE01191,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE01191,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE01191,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE01191,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE01191,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE01191,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE01191,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE01191,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE01191,46.350517,11.051922,94
SHAPE01191,46.350548,11.052035,95
SHAPE01191,46.35065,11.052405,96
SHAPE01191,46.350704,11.052625,97
SHAPE01191,46.350796,11.052971,98
SHAPE01191,46.35095,11.053264,99
SHAPE01191,46.35141,11.053908,100
SHAPE01191,46.35141,11.053908,101
SHAPE01191,46.35154,11.054089,102
SHAPE01191,46.35167,11.054219,103
SHAPE01191,46.35181,11.054325,104
SHAPE01191,46.352146,11.05445,105
SHAPE01191,46.352337,11.054436,106
SHAPE01191,46.35256,11.054338,107
SHAPE01191,46.352615,11.054317,108
SHAPE01191,46.35269,11.054291,109
SHAPE01191,46.352757,11.054314,110
SHAPE01191,46.352802,11.054369,111
SHAPE01191,46.352837,11.054481,112
SHAPE01191,46.352837,11.05457,113
SHAPE01191,46.35241,11.05559,114
SHAPE01191,46.352314,11.055729,115
SHAPE01191,46.3521,11.055928,116
SHAPE01191,46.351242,11.056476,117
SHAPE01191,46.35113,11.056529,118
SHAPE01191,46.35097,11.056535,119
SHAPE01191,46.350735,11.056476,120
SHAPE01191,46.350075,11.056208,121
SHAPE01191,46.349426,11.055944,122
SHAPE01191,46.34939,11.055934,123
SHAPE01191,46.34939,11.055934,124
SHAPE01191,46.34914,11.055861,125
SHAPE01191,46.348984,11.055854,126
SHAPE01191,46.348858,11.055882,127
SHAPE01191,46.34872,11.055946,128
SHAPE01191,46.34853,11.056022,129
SHAPE01191,46.34825,11.056014,130
SHAPE01191,46.34736,11.055876,131
SHAPE01191,46.346935,11.055833,132
SHAPE01191,46.34643,11.055762,133
SHAPE01191,46.346413,11.055761,134
SHAPE01191,46.34616,11.05574,135
SHAPE01191,46.34601,11.055758,136
SHAPE01191,46.345673,11.055868,137
SHAPE01191,46.34555,11.055946,138
SHAPE01191,46.345474,11.056045,139
SHAPE01191,46.34546,11.056095,140
SHAPE01191,46.345425,11.05619,141
SHAPE01191,46.3454,11.056322,142
SHAPE01191,46.345417,11.056442,143
SHAPE01191,46.34543,11.056549,144
SHAPE01191,46.345497,11.056674,145
SHAPE01191,46.345913,11.057117,146
SHAPE01191,46.346134,11.057367,147
SHAPE01191,46.346302,11.057629,148
SHAPE01191,46.346424,11.057915,149
SHAPE01191,46.346493,11.05818,150
SHAPE01191,46.346527,11.05839,151
SHAPE01191,46.346542,11.058644,152
SHAPE01191,46.34653,11.058797,153
SHAPE01191,46.34651,11.058971,154
SHAPE01191,46.3464,11.059407,155
SHAPE01191,46.34638,11.059468,156
SHAPE01191,46.346237,11.059865,157
SHAPE01191,46.346104,11.060263,158
SHAPE01191,46.346046,11.060425,159
SHAPE01191,46.346046,11.060425,160
SHAPE01191,46.345947,11.060695,161
SHAPE01191,46.34562,11.061594,162
SHAPE01191,46.345528,11.061785,163
SHAPE01191,46.345474,11.061847,164
SHAPE01191,46.34543,11.061874,165
SHAPE01191,46.34535,11.061912,166
SHAPE01191,46.34525,11.061896,167
SHAPE01191,46.34514,11.061862,168
SHAPE01191,46.34502,11.061804,169
SHAPE01191,46.344776,11.061714,170
SHAPE01191,46.34454,11.061684,171
SHAPE01191,46.343456,11.061637,172
SHAPE01191,46.34331,11.061612,173
SHAPE01191,46.34316,11.061559,174
SHAPE01191,46.34304,11.061464,175
SHAPE01191,46.342903,11.061295,176
SHAPE01191,46.342773,11.061104,177
SHAPE01191,46.342648,11.060926,178
SHAPE01191,46.342346,11.060467,179
SHAPE01191,46.342236,11.060333,180
SHAPE01191,46.342113,11.060242,181
SHAPE01191,46.34199,11.060199,182
SHAPE01191,46.341843,11.06021,183
SHAPE01191,46.34122,11.060444,184
SHAPE01191,46.34102,11.060513,185
SHAPE01191,46.3408,11.060596,186
SHAPE01191,46.340664,11.060678,187
SHAPE01191,46.340515,11.060856,188
SHAPE01191,46.3404,11.061021,189
SHAPE01191,46.340206,11.061317,190
SHAPE01191,46.33984,11.061817,191
SHAPE01191,46.33969,11.062031,192
SHAPE01191,46.339596,11.06218,193
SHAPE01191,46.339428,11.062386,194
SHAPE01191,46.339333,11.062487,195
SHAPE01191,46.33902,11.06273,196
SHAPE01191,46.33886,11.062927,197
SHAPE01191,46.338737,11.063188,198
SHAPE01191,46.33859,11.063443,199
SHAPE01191,46.338436,11.063584,200
SHAPE01191,46.338345,11.063617,201
SHAPE01191,46.338264,11.063632,202
SHAPE01191,46.338184,11.063617,203
SHAPE01191,46.33809,11.063563,204
SHAPE01191,46.337967,11.063427,205
SHAPE01191,46.33777,11.063148,206
SHAPE01191,46.33765,11.062986,207
SHAPE01191,46.337666,11.062907,208
SHAPE01191,46.337666,11.062907,209
SHAPE01191,46.33765,11.062986,210
SHAPE01191,46.33777,11.063148,211
SHAPE01191,46.337967,11.063427,212
SHAPE01191,46.33797,11.063459,213
SHAPE01191,46.33798,11.063494,214
SHAPE01191,46.338017,11.063597,215
SHAPE01191,46.338173,11.06387,216
SHAPE01191,46.33837,11.064108,217
SHAPE01191,46.33843,11.064166,218
SHAPE01191,46.338505,11.064221,219
SHAPE01191,46.338596,11.064249,220
SHAPE01191,46.33869,11.064208,221
SHAPE01191,46.33873,11.064169,222
SHAPE01191,46.33879,11.064075,223
SHAPE01191,46.33883,11.063924,224
SHAPE01191,46.33884,11.063785,225
SHAPE01191,46.338844,11.063617,226
SHAPE01191,46.338844,11.063417,227
SHAPE01191,46.33887,11.063224,228
SHAPE01191,46.338917,11.063101,229
SHAPE01191,46.338974,11.063021,230
SHAPE01191,46.339058,11.062953,231
SHAPE01191,46.339153,11.062907,232
SHAPE01191,46.33926,11.062895,233
SHAPE01191,46.3396,11.062917,234
SHAPE01191,46.33969,11.06292,235
SHAPE01191,46.33986,11.062926,236
SHAPE01191,46.340096,11.062926,237
SHAPE01191,46.34023,11.062898,238
SHAPE01191,46.34051,11.062814,239
SHAPE01191,46.34076,11.062733,240
SHAPE01191,46.34084,11.062707,241
SHAPE01191,46.34101,11.06266,242
SHAPE01191,46.341194,11.062622,243
SHAPE01191,46.34138,11.062598,244
SHAPE01191,46.34155,11.062589,245
SHAPE01191,46.34169,11.062606,246
SHAPE01191,46.341827,11.062639,247
SHAPE01191,46.342014,11.062708,248
SHAPE01191,46.342194,11.062803,249
SHAPE01191,46.342655,11.063066,250
SHAPE01191,46.342987,11.063246,251
SHAPE01191,46.343487,11.063506,252
SHAPE01191,46.343792,11.063675,253
SHAPE01191,46.34391,11.063782,254
SHAPE01191,46.344074,11.063982,255
SHAPE01191,46.34431,11.064206,256
SHAPE01191,46.34454,11.06436,257
SHAPE01191,46.344738,11.064427,258
SHAPE01191,46.344856,11.064431,259
SHAPE01191,46.34498,11.064414,260
SHAPE01191,46.34561,11.064215,261
SHAPE01191,46.345802,11.064167,262
SHAPE01191,46.3459,11.06416,263
SHAPE01191,46.34595,11.064157,264
SHAPE01191,46.346134,11.064178,265
SHAPE01191,46.346996,11.064292,266
SHAPE01191,46.3471,11.06432,267
SHAPE01191,46.34716,11.064343,268
SHAPE01191,46.347214,11.064373,269
SHAPE01191,46.34751,11.064596,270
SHAPE01191,46.347656,11.064714,271
SHAPE01191,46.348095,11.065067,272
SHAPE01191,46.348244,11.065175,273
SHAPE01191,46.34839,11.065259,274
SHAPE01191,46.34858,11.065301,275
SHAPE01191,46.34888,11.065301,276
SHAPE01191,46.349182,11.065343,277
SHAPE01191,46.34949,11.065447,278
SHAPE01191,46.349552,11.065467,279
SHAPE01191,46.350136,11.06566,280
SHAPE01191,46.35043,11.065758,281
SHAPE01191,46.350468,11.065775,282
SHAPE01191,46.350685,11.065863,283
SHAPE01191,46.350826,11.065929,284
SHAPE01191,46.350964,11.066031,285
SHAPE01191,46.352234,11.067106,286
SHAPE01191,46.352432,11.067275,287
SHAPE01191,46.352802,11.067585,288
SHAPE01191,46.35324,11.06789,289
SHAPE01191,46.353783,11.06825,290
SHAPE01191,46.353973,11.068345,291
SHAPE01191,46.354168,11.068417,292
SHAPE01191,46.354336,11.068452,293
SHAPE01191,46.35517,11.068522,294
SHAPE01191,46.355587,11.068584,295
SHAPE01191,46.35603,11.068664,296
SHAPE01191,46.356117,11.06868,297
SHAPE01191,46.35654,11.068779,298
SHAPE01191,46.356754,11.068856,299
SHAPE01191,46.356903,11.068933,300
SHAPE01191,46.35702,11.069031,301
SHAPE01191,46.357727,11.069785,302
SHAPE01191,46.357925,11.069962,303
SHAPE01191,46.35807,11.070117,304
SHAPE01191,46.358276,11.0704,305
SHAPE01191,46.358448,11.070573,306
SHAPE01191,46.35864,11.070745,307
SHAPE01191,46.358963,11.071045,308
SHAPE01191,46.359234,11.071278,309
SHAPE01191,46.35933,11.071334,310
SHAPE01191,46.3594,11.071403,311
SHAPE01191,46.359447,11.071507,312
SHAPE01191,46.35948,11.071644,313
SHAPE01191,46.3595,11.071808,314
SHAPE01191,46.35951,11.072032,315
SHAPE01191,46.3595,11.072261,316
SHAPE01191,46.35948,11.072427,317
SHAPE01191,46.359455,11.072536,318
SHAPE01191,46.359436,11.072684,319
SHAPE01191,46.35943,11.072816,320
SHAPE01191,46.359444,11.072948,321
SHAPE01191,46.35948,11.07311,322
SHAPE01191,46.359535,11.073272,323
SHAPE01191,46.359615,11.073435,324
SHAPE01191,46.359688,11.073556,325
SHAPE01191,46.359783,11.07367,326
SHAPE01191,46.35988,11.07376,327
SHAPE01191,46.360012,11.073883,328
SHAPE01191,46.360146,11.073941,329
SHAPE01191,46.360332,11.074,330
SHAPE01191,46.36042,11.074021,331
SHAPE01191,46.360535,11.074051,332
SHAPE01191,46.361225,11.07424,333
SHAPE01191,46.361347,11.074299,334
SHAPE01191,46.361446,11.074383,335
SHAPE01191,46.361942,11.07489,336
SHAPE01191,46.362083,11.074986,337
SHAPE01191,46.362186,11.075042,338
SHAPE01191,46.362343,11.07509,339
SHAPE01191,46.362484,11.075139,340
SHAPE01191,46.36261,11.0752,341
SHAPE01191,46.36272,11.075287,342
SHAPE01191,46.362812,11.075405,343
SHAPE01191,46.363167,11.076012,344
SHAPE01191,46.36371,11.077046,345
SHAPE01191,46.36391,11.077509,346
SHAPE01191,46.364006,11.07763,347
SHAPE01191,46.364075,11.077669,348
SHAPE01191,46.364136,11.077644,349
SHAPE01191,46.364258,11.077528,350
SHAPE01191,46.364346,11.077418,351
SHAPE01191,46.364357,11.077397,352
SHAPE01191,46.36445,11.07722,353
SHAPE01191,46.364574,11.076966,354
SHAPE01191,46.364647,11.076796,355
SHAPE01191,46.364727,11.076482,356
SHAPE01191,46.36477,11.076259,357
SHAPE01191,46.36479,11.076049,358
SHAPE01191,46.36478,11.075748,359
SHAPE01191,46.36472,11.075097,360
SHAPE01191,46.36469,11.07481,361
SHAPE01191,46.36475,11.074675,362
SHAPE01191,46.364883,11.074151,363
SHAPE01191,46.36492,11.074016,364
SHAPE01191,46.36508,11.073712,365
SHAPE01191,46.365246,11.073519,366
SHAPE01191,46.365334,11.073668,367
SHAPE01191,46.365353,11.073699,368
SHAPE01191,46.365566,11.074041,369
SHAPE01191,46.365723,11.074227,370
SHAPE01191,46.365723,11.074227,371
SHAPE01191,46.365803,11.07432,372
SHAPE01191,46.365993,11.074515,373
SHAPE01191,46.366043,11.074568,374
SHAPE01191,46.366116,11.074647,375
SHAPE01191,46.36631,11.074851,376
SHAPE01191,46.366467,11.075005,377
SHAPE01191,46.3666,11.075171,378
SHAPE01191,46.36667,11.075273,379
SHAPE01191,46.366722,11.075355,380
SHAPE01191,46.36713,11.076066,381
SHAPE01191,46.3672,11.076173,382
SHAPE01191,46.36739,11.076476,383
SHAPE01191,46.367573,11.07677,384
SHAPE01191,46.3677,11.07696,385
SHAPE01191,46.367973,11.077401,386
SHAPE01191,46.368248,11.077858,387
SHAPE01191,46.368828,11.078719,388
SHAPE01191,46.368893,11.078836,389
SHAPE01191,46.36907,11.07914,390
SHAPE01191,46.369305,11.079566,391
SHAPE01191,46.369663,11.080223,392
SHAPE01191,46.369663,11.080223,393
SHAPE01191,46.369682,11.080258,394
SHAPE01191,46.36988,11.080596,395
SHAPE01191,46.370094,11.080993,396
SHAPE01191,46.370274,11.081314,397
SHAPE01191,46.370358,11.081473,398
SHAPE01191,46.370407,11.081621,399
SHAPE01191,46.370422,11.081697,400
SHAPE01191,46.370434,11.081757,401
SHAPE01191,46.370502,11.082187,402
SHAPE01191,46.37054,11.082384,403
SHAPE01191,46.37058,11.082506,404
SHAPE01191,46.370594,11.082559,405
SHAPE01191,46.370663,11.082687,406
SHAPE01191,46.370747,11.082801,407
SHAPE01191,46.37111,11.083278,408
SHAPE01191,46.371197,11.083393,409
SHAPE01191,46.37129,11.083548,410
SHAPE01191,46.371353,11.083745,411
SHAPE01191,46.371384,11.083938,412
SHAPE01191,46.371384,11.084133,413
SHAPE01191,46.37134,11.084653,414
SHAPE01191,46.371315,11.084827,415
SHAPE01191,46.371258,11.084979,416
SHAPE01191,46.371174,11.085085,417
SHAPE01191,46.371082,11.085125,418
SHAPE01191,46.37101,11.085133,419
SHAPE01191,46.37059,11.085085,420
SHAPE01191,46.3705,11.085115,421
SHAPE01191,46.37044,11.085185,422
SHAPE01191,46.37038,11.08534,423
SHAPE01191,46.370354,11.085532,424
SHAPE01191,46.370342,11.085708,425
SHAPE01191,46.37032,11.085837,426
SHAPE01191,46.370277,11.085985,427
SHAPE01191,46.370102,11.086315,428
SHAPE01191,46.370068,11.086412,429
SHAPE01191,46.37006,11.086496,430
SHAPE01191,46.370075,11.086556,431
SHAPE01191,46.370102,11.086608,432
SHAPE01191,46.370144,11.086625,433
SHAPE01191,46.370197,11.086596,434
SHAPE01191,46.370235,11.086549,435
SHAPE01191,46.37028,11.086475,436
SHAPE01191,46.370483,11.086018,437
SHAPE01191,46.37053,11.085861,438
SHAPE01191,46.370567,11.085683,439
SHAPE01191,46.370598,11.085585,440
SHAPE01191,46.370636,11.085535,441
SHAPE01191,46.37068,11.085515,442
SHAPE01191,46.370735,11.085524,443
SHAPE01191,46.37077,11.085568,444
SHAPE01191,46.370796,11.085632,445
SHAPE01191,46.370937,11.086492,446
SHAPE01191,46.370987,11.086626,447
SHAPE01191,46.371044,11.086725,448
SHAPE01191,46.371086,11.086752,449
SHAPE01191,46.37114,11.08676,450
SHAPE01191,46.371204,11.086731,451
SHAPE01191,46.37124,11.086696,452
SHAPE01191,46.371338,11.086574,453
SHAPE01191,46.371803,11.085948,454
SHAPE01191,46.37187,11.08585,455
SHAPE01191,46.37191,11.085741,456
SHAPE01191,46.371925,11.085594,457
SHAPE01191,46.371925,11.085429,458
SHAPE01191,46.371933,11.085255,459
SHAPE01191,46.371983,11.085108,460
SHAPE01191,46.372036,11.08502,461
SHAPE01191,46.37211,11.084952,462
SHAPE01191,46.37221,11.084905,463
SHAPE01191,46.372337,11.084884,464
SHAPE01191,46.372437,11.084908,465
SHAPE01191,46.372494,11.084952,466
SHAPE01191,46.372555,11.085046,467
SHAPE01191,46.372795,11.085576,468
SHAPE01191,46.37286,11.085683,469
SHAPE01191,46.37294,11.085773,470
SHAPE01191,46.373302,11.086109,471
SHAPE01191,46.373363,11.086195,472
SHAPE01191,46.3734,11.08628,473
SHAPE01191,46.373425,11.086387,474
SHAPE01191,46.37343,11.086514,475
SHAPE01191,46.373413,11.086689,476
SHAPE01191,46.373405,11.086862,477
SHAPE01191,46.373413,11.086981,478
SHAPE01191,46.373425,11.0871,479
SHAPE01191,46.373466,11.087216,480
SHAPE01191,46.373528,11.087336,481
SHAPE01191,46.373684,11.08749,482
SHAPE01191,46.373787,11.087563,483
SHAPE01191,46.373848,11.087605,484
SHAPE01191,46.374096,11.087815,485
SHAPE01191,46.374245,11.087874,486
SHAPE01191,46.374336,11.087856,487
SHAPE01191,46.37441,11.08779,488
SHAPE01191,46.374466,11.087679,489
SHAPE01191,46.3746,11.087335,490
SHAPE01191,46.374672,11.087226,491
SHAPE01191,46.374763,11.087161,492
SHAPE01191,46.37485,11.087127,493
SHAPE01191,46.374985,11.087104,494
SHAPE01191,46.37511,11.08712,495
SHAPE01191,46.37528,11.087175,496
SHAPE01191,46.375378,11.08718,497
SHAPE01191,46.375473,11.087147,498
SHAPE01191,46.375584,11.087056,499
SHAPE01191,46.37593,11.086748,500
SHAPE01191,46.376064,11.086641,501
SHAPE01191,46.376175,11.086598,502
SHAPE01191,46.376278,11.086591,503
SHAPE01191,46.376366,11.086635,504
SHAPE01191,46.376423,11.086723,505
SHAPE01191,46.376457,11.086844,506
SHAPE01191,46.37647,11.086977,507
SHAPE01191,46.37645,11.087103,508
SHAPE01191,46.37624,11.087692,509
SHAPE01191,46.3762,11.087853,510
SHAPE01191,46.3762,11.088007,511
SHAPE01191,46.376232,11.088127,512
SHAPE01191,46.376278,11.088214,513
SHAPE01191,46.37638,11.088297,514
SHAPE01191,46.376514,11.088326,515
SHAPE01191,46.376938,11.088297,516
SHAPE01191,46.377193,11.088289,517
SHAPE01191,46.377335,11.088316,518
SHAPE01191,46.37736,11.088328,519
SHAPE01191,46.377407,11.088345,520
SHAPE01191,46.377438,11.088357,521
SHAPE01191,46.378323,11.088799,522
SHAPE01191,46.378323,11.088799,523
SHAPE01191,46.378906,11.089092,524
SHAPE01191,46.379025,11.08915,525
SHAPE01191,46.379147,11.089178,526
SHAPE01191,46.37962,11.089348,527
SHAPE01191,46.379814,11.089418,528
SHAPE01191,46.38004,11.089536,529
SHAPE01191,46.38023,11.089664,530
SHAPE01191,46.380287,11.089696,531
SHAPE01191,46.38058,11.089893,532
SHAPE01191,46.380833,11.090075,533
SHAPE01191,46.38097,11.09021,534
SHAPE01191,46.3811,11.090375,535
SHAPE01191,46.38122,11.090606,536
SHAPE01191,46.38136,11.0909,537
SHAPE01191,46.381493,11.091168,538
SHAPE01191,46.38164,11.091381,539
SHAPE01191,46.381824,11.091588,540
SHAPE01191,46.381996,11.091785,541
SHAPE01191,46.38213,11.0919,542
SHAPE01191,46.382248,11.091991,543
SHAPE01191,46.382427,11.092111,544
SHAPE01191,46.38261,11.092213,545
SHAPE01191,46.382877,11.092364,546
SHAPE01191,46.383064,11.092429,547
SHAPE01191,46.38335,11.092505,548
SHAPE01191,46.383533,11.092578,549
SHAPE01191,46.383705,11.092688,550
SHAPE01191,46.38389,11.092809,551
SHAPE01191,46.384056,11.092933,552
SHAPE01191,46.384247,11.093082,553
SHAPE01191,46.38432,11.093181,554
SHAPE01191,46.384377,11.09332,555
SHAPE01191,46.3844,11.093454,556
SHAPE01191,46.38441,11.093827,557
SHAPE01191,46.384426,11.094115,558
SHAPE01191,46.384457,11.09441,559
SHAPE01191,46.384537,11.094848,560
SHAPE01191,46.384537,11.094848,561
SHAPE01191,46.384567,11.095005,562
SHAPE01191,46.38466,11.095476,563
SHAPE01191,46.384583,11.095526,564
SHAPE01191,46.38451,11.095528,565
SHAPE01191,46.3842,11.095247,566
SHAPE01191,46.383972,11.095016,567
SHAPE01191,46.38382,11.094897,568
SHAPE01191,46.383644,11.094792,569
SHAPE01191,46.383297,11.09464,570
SHAPE01191,46.382915,11.094492,571
SHAPE01191,46.382767,11.094449,572
SHAPE01191,46.382523,11.09447,573
SHAPE01191,46.38239,11.094482,574
SHAPE01191,46.38211,11.094523,575
SHAPE01191,46.381863,11.094583,576
SHAPE01191,46.381706,11.094595,577
SHAPE01191,46.381405,11.09446,578
SHAPE01191,46.381218,11.094398,579
SHAPE01191,46.380997,11.094338,580
SHAPE01191,46.38099,11.094289,581
SHAPE01191,46.380962,11.094247,582
SHAPE01191,46.38093,11.094231,583
SHAPE01191,46.380886,11.094245,584
SHAPE01191,46.380863,11.094283,585
SHAPE01191,46.380856,11.094347,586
SHAPE01191,46.380882,11.094414,587
SHAPE01191,46.380898,11.094421,588
SHAPE01191,46.380898,11.094421,589
SHAPE01191,46.38092,11.094435,590
SHAPE01191,46.380856,11.094811,591
SHAPE01191,46.38078,11.095039,592
SHAPE01191,46.38066,11.095252,593
SHAPE01191,46.380547,11.095336,594
SHAPE01191,46.380203,11.095639,595
SHAPE01191,46.38013,11.09573,596
SHAPE01191,46.379845,11.096087,597
SHAPE01191,46.379753,11.096187,598
SHAPE01191,46.379704,11.096244,599
SHAPE01191,46.379627,11.096326,600
SHAPE01191,46.379498,11.096387,601
SHAPE01191,46.379295,11.096405,602
SHAPE01191,46.379066,11.096346,603
SHAPE01191,46.37876,11.096349,604
SHAPE01191,46.378544,11.096377,605
SHAPE01191,46.37828,11.096448,606
SHAPE01191,46.37806,11.096539,607
SHAPE01191,46.377926,11.096561,608
SHAPE01191,46.377758,11.096563,609
SHAPE01191,46.377678,11.096572,610
SHAPE01191,46.37764,11.096595,611
SHAPE01191,46.37762,11.096641,612
SHAPE01191,46.377625,11.096688,613
SHAPE01191,46.37765,11.096741,614
SHAPE01191,46.377697,11.096782,615
SHAPE01191,46.377808,11.096828,616
SHAPE01191,46.377964,11.096872,617
SHAPE01191,46.37827,11.096972,618
SHAPE01191,46.378628,11.097059,619
SHAPE01191,46.37901,11.097235,620
SHAPE01191,46.379856,11.09783,621
SHAPE01191,46.380356,11.098283,622
SHAPE01191,46.380444,11.09841,623
SHAPE01191,46.38056,11.098497,624
SHAPE01191,46.38086,11.098566,625
SHAPE01191,46.380966,11.09862,626
SHAPE01191,46.381016,11.098664,627
SHAPE01191,46.38102,11.098738,628
SHAPE01191,46.380985,11.098804,629
SHAPE01191,46.380856,11.098848,630
SHAPE01191,46.380474,11.098886,631
SHAPE01191,46.37986,11.098956,632
SHAPE01191,46.37937,11.098989,633
SHAPE01191,46.379093,11.099026,634
SHAPE01191,46.378925,11.099049,635
SHAPE01191,46.378826,11.099077,636
SHAPE01191,46.37877,11.099123,637
SHAPE01191,46.378723,11.099196,638
SHAPE01191,46.378685,11.099319,639
SHAPE01191,46.378635,11.099611,640
SHAPE01191,46.378597,11.10001,641
SHAPE01191,46.378567,11.100152,642
SHAPE01191,46.378487,11.100418,643
SHAPE01191,46.378418,11.100559,644
SHAPE01191,46.37827,11.100872,645
SHAPE01191,46.37816,11.10111,646
SHAPE01191,46.378128,11.101224,647
SHAPE01191,46.37809,11.101359,648
SHAPE01191,46.378002,11.101622,649
SHAPE01191,46.377895,11.101853,650
SHAPE01191,46.377735,11.102077,651
SHAPE01191,46.377502,11.102364,652
SHAPE01191,46.37731,11.102566,653
SHAPE01191,46.37717,11.102757,654
SHAPE01191,46.37709,11.102923,655
SHAPE01191,46.377056,11.103098,656
SHAPE01191,46.377056,11.103287,657
SHAPE01191,46.377087,11.103509,658
SHAPE01191,46.377117,11.103791,659
SHAPE01191,46.377197,11.104513,660
SHAPE01191,46.37721,11.104845,661
SHAPE01191,46.377186,11.105008,662
SHAPE01191,46.37712,11.105262,663
SHAPE01191,46.377075,11.105391,664
SHAPE01191,46.37704,11.105553,665
SHAPE01191,46.377037,11.105659,666
SHAPE01191,46.37704,11.105681,667
SHAPE01191,46.377106,11.105705,668
SHAPE01191,46.37728,11.105761,669
SHAPE01191,46.37745,11.105799,670
SHAPE01191,46.377502,11.105811,671
SHAPE01191,46.377518,11.105817,672
SHAPE01191,46.377518,11.105817,673
SHAPE01191,46.378044,11.105989,674
SHAPE01191,46.3782,11.106041,675
SHAPE01191,46.37827,11.106055,676
SHAPE01191,46.378643,11.106092,677
SHAPE01191,46.378822,11.106101,678
SHAPE01191,46.378883,11.106104,679
SHAPE01191,46.379032,11.106096,680
SHAPE01191,46.37914,11.106115,681
SHAPE01191,46.37933,11.106226,682
SHAPE01191,46.379486,11.106324,683
SHAPE01191,46.379707,11.106399,684
SHAPE01191,46.37985,11.106476,685
SHAPE01191,46.38005,11.106604,686
SHAPE01191,46.38024,11.106771,687
SHAPE01191,46.380417,11.106913,688
SHAPE01191,46.380554,11.107025,689
SHAPE01191,46.38059,11.107055,690
SHAPE01191,46.380745,11.107169,691
SHAPE01191,46.380894,11.107233,692
SHAPE01191,46.380955,11.107246,693
SHAPE01191,46.38109,11.107277,694
SHAPE01191,46.38114,11.107288,695
SHAPE01191,46.38114,11.107288,696
SHAPE01191,46.381325,11.107326,697
SHAPE01191,46.38185,11.107435,698
SHAPE01191,46.38216,11.107564,699
SHAPE01191,46.38234,11.107659,700
SHAPE01191,46.382545,11.107809,701
SHAPE01191,46.382816,11.108126,702
SHAPE01191,46.382957,11.108269,703
SHAPE01191,46.383076,11.108419,704
SHAPE01191,46.383392,11.108823,705
SHAPE01191,46.38412,11.109646,706
SHAPE01191,46.384396,11.11015,707
SHAPE01191,46.384842,11.110874,708
SHAPE01191,46.38552,11.111858,709
SHAPE01191,46.385674,11.112079,710
SHAPE01191,46.386814,11.113728,711
SHAPE01191,46.387577,11.114761,712
SHAPE01191,46.38778,11.115031,713
SHAPE01191,46.388214,11.116,714
SHAPE01191,46.388344,11.116192,715
SHAPE01191,46.388523,11.116374,716
SHAPE01191,46.38871,11.116513,717
SHAPE01191,46.389812,11.116858,718
SHAPE01191,46.390137,11.116894,719
SHAPE01191,46.390865,11.116979,720
SHAPE01191,46.39102,11.117041,721
SHAPE01191,46.391174,11.117131,722
SHAPE01191,46.391205,11.117154,723
SHAPE01191,46.391476,11.117369,724
SHAPE01191,46.39166,11.117469,725
SHAPE01191,46.39166,11.117469,726
SHAPE01191,46.39185,11.117573,727
SHAPE01191,46.392178,11.117782,728
SHAPE01191,46.39229,11.117864,729
SHAPE01191,46.39243,11.117964,730
SHAPE01191,46.392475,11.118061,731
SHAPE01191,46.392494,11.118093,732
SHAPE01191,46.39261,11.118298,733
SHAPE01191,46.392673,11.118389,734
SHAPE01191,46.392796,11.118563,735
SHAPE01191,46.392937,11.118764,736
SHAPE01191,46.393055,11.118984,737
SHAPE01191,46.39307,11.119022,738
SHAPE01191,46.39314,11.119164,739
SHAPE01191,46.39317,11.119226,740
SHAPE01191,46.393257,11.119424,741
SHAPE01191,46.39337,11.119625,742
SHAPE01191,46.393433,11.119724,743
SHAPE01191,46.393482,11.119781,744
SHAPE01191,46.393524,11.119821,745
SHAPE01191,46.393566,11.119849,746
SHAPE01191,46.393604,11.119857,747
SHAPE01191,46.393635,11.119855,748
SHAPE01191,46.39366,11.119852,749
SHAPE01191,46.393677,11.11985,750
SHAPE01191,46.393784,11.119845,751
SHAPE01191,46.39392,11.119885,752
SHAPE01191,46.394035,11.119932,753
SHAPE01191,46.39422,11.120012,754
SHAPE01191,46.394295,11.12008,755
SHAPE01191,46.39434,11.120128,756
SHAPE01191,46.394394,11.120202,757
SHAPE01191,46.394485,11.120335,758
SHAPE01191,46.39457,11.120429,759
SHAPE01191,46.394707,11.12058,760
SHAPE01191,46.394707,11.12058,761
SHAPE01191,46.394768,11.120645,762
SHAPE01191,46.394802,11.120683,763
SHAPE01191,46.39502,11.120906,764
SHAPE01191,46.395096,11.120983,765
SHAPE01191,46.395275,11.12119,766
SHAPE01191,46.39536,11.121321,767
SHAPE01191,46.39542,11.121412,768
SHAPE01191,46.39553,11.121589,769
SHAPE01191,46.395607,11.121712,770
SHAPE01191,46.395657,11.121798,771
SHAPE01191,46.395695,11.121855,772
SHAPE01191,46.39588,11.12216,773
SHAPE01191,46.39592,11.122223,774
SHAPE01191,46.396366,11.122914,775
SHAPE01191,46.396847,11.123638,776
SHAPE01191,46.39726,11.124292,777
SHAPE01191,46.397293,11.124345,778
SHAPE01191,46.3978,11.125162,779
SHAPE01191,46.39814,11.125693,780
SHAPE01191,46.398266,11.125873,781
SHAPE01191,46.39839,11.126035,782
SHAPE01191,46.39897,11.126641,783
SHAPE01191,46.399265,11.126934,784
SHAPE01191,46.39932,11.126988,785
SHAPE01191,46.39932,11.126988,786
SHAPE01191,46.399555,11.127229,787
SHAPE01191,46.399784,11.127454,788
SHAPE01191,46.39982,11.127486,789
SHAPE01191,46.39999,11.12765,790
SHAPE01191,46.400486,11.128084,791
SHAPE01191,46.40087,11.128433,792
SHAPE01191,46.401154,11.128675,793
SHAPE01191,46.401154,11.128675,794
SHAPE01191,46.40118,11.128699,795
SHAPE01191,46.40121,11.128726,796
SHAPE01191,46.402187,11.129569,797
SHAPE01191,46.402355,11.129712,798
SHAPE01191,46.40268,11.129992,799
SHAPE01191,46.402794,11.130111,800
SHAPE01191,46.402874,11.130258,801
SHAPE01191,46.402935,11.13041,802
SHAPE01191,46.402966,11.130621,803
SHAPE01191,46.402966,11.130821,804
SHAPE01191,46.40294,11.130988,805
SHAPE01191,46.402878,11.131207,806
SHAPE01191,46.402836,11.131441,807
SHAPE01191,46.402813,11.131601,808
SHAPE01191,46.402817,11.131804,809
SHAPE01191,46.402855,11.131981,810
SHAPE01191,46.40293,11.132146,811
SHAPE01191,46.40293,11.132146,812
SHAPE01191,46.403015,11.132236,813
SHAPE01191,46.40411,11.133317,814
SHAPE01191,46.40457,11.133762,815
SHAPE01191,46.404766,11.133971,816
SHAPE01191,46.404926,11.134166,817
SHAPE01191,46.405006,11.134284,818
SHAPE01191,46.405197,11.134533,819
SHAPE01191,46.405205,11.13454,820
SHAPE01191,46.405224,11.134564,821
SHAPE01191,46.405556,11.135028,822
SHAPE01191,46.405815,11.135388,823
SHAPE01191,46.405815,11.135388,824
SHAPE01191,46.405888,11.135492,825
SHAPE01191,46.406143,11.135841,826
SHAPE01191,46.406284,11.136031,827
SHAPE01191,46.4067,11.136541,828
SHAPE01191,46.406876,11.136728,829
SHAPE01191,46.407066,11.136812,830
SHAPE01191,46.407066,11.136846,831
SHAPE01191,46.40707,11.136877,832
SHAPE01191,46.40708,11.136906,833
SHAPE01191,46.407097,11.136929,834
SHAPE01191,46.40712,11.136943,835
SHAPE01191,46.407143,11.136949,836
SHAPE01191,46.40717,11.136941,837
SHAPE01191,46.407192,11.136922,838
SHAPE01191,46.407207,11.136893,839
SHAPE01191,46.40722,11.136858,840
SHAPE01191,46.407284,11.136887,841
SHAPE01191,46.407475,11.136939,842
SHAPE01191,46.40771,11.136923,843
SHAPE01191,46.407837,11.136918,844
SHAPE01191,46.4079,11.136941,845
SHAPE01191,46.407948,11.136957,846
SHAPE01191,46.40811,11.137037,847
SHAPE01191,46.408268,11.137136,848
SHAPE01191,46.408302,11.137154,849
SHAPE01191,46.408413,11.137217,850
SHAPE01191,46.40855,11.137276,851
SHAPE01191,46.408863,11.137362,852
SHAPE01191,46.408882,11.137365,853
SHAPE01191,46.409172,11.137445,854
SHAPE01191,46.409275,11.137479,855
SHAPE01191,46.409348,11.137511,856
SHAPE01191,46.409348,11.137511,857
SHAPE01191,46.409435,11.137566,858
SHAPE01191,46.409496,11.13759,859
SHAPE01191,46.40955,11.137593,860
SHAPE01191,46.409878,11.137623,861
SHAPE01191,46.41006,11.137647,862
SHAPE01191,46.410156,11.137667,863
SHAPE01191,46.410297,11.137713,864
SHAPE01191,46.410393,11.137778,865
SHAPE01191,46.41048,11.137879,866
SHAPE01191,46.41068,11.138183,867
SHAPE01191,46.41079,11.138388,868
SHAPE01191,46.41097,11.138576,869
SHAPE01191,46.411022,11.138628,870
SHAPE01191,46.41102,11.138651,871
SHAPE01191,46.411015,11.138676,872
SHAPE01191,46.411015,11.1387,873
SHAPE01191,46.41102,11.138724,874
SHAPE01191,46.411034,11.13875,875
SHAPE01191,46.41105,11.138769,876
SHAPE01191,46.411068,11.138781,877
SHAPE01191,46.41109,11.138783,878
SHAPE01191,46.41111,11.138775,879
SHAPE01191,46.411125,11.138762,880
SHAPE01191,46.41114,11.138741,881
SHAPE01191,46.411148,11.138718,882
SHAPE01191,46.41115,11.138691,883
SHAPE01191,46.411285,11.138791,884
SHAPE01191,46.411507,11.13898,885
SHAPE01191,46.411667,11.139116,886
SHAPE01191,46.411808,11.139213,887
SHAPE01191,46.41194,11.139283,888
SHAPE01191,46.412544,11.139491,889
SHAPE01191,46.41266,11.139532,890
SHAPE01191,46.412964,11.139627,891
SHAPE01191,46.412964,11.139627,892
SHAPE01191,46.413097,11.139669,893
SHAPE01191,46.41343,11.139738,894
SHAPE01191,46.41415,11.139743,895
SHAPE01191,46.4144,11.139728,896
SHAPE01191,46.4146,11.139724,897
SHAPE01191,46.41478,11.139741,898
SHAPE01191,46.414963,11.139803,899
SHAPE01191,46.415016,11.139816,900
SHAPE01191,46.415592,11.139986,901
SHAPE01191,46.415646,11.140002,902
SHAPE01191,46.415646,11.140002,903
SHAPE01191,46.41575,11.140034,904
SHAPE01191,46.415802,11.140051,905
SHAPE01191,46.41616,11.140161,906
SHAPE01191,46.416443,11.14024,907
SHAPE01191,46.416794,11.140348,908
SHAPE01191,46.417023,11.140394,909
SHAPE01191,46.417202,11.140427,910
SHAPE01191,46.417534,11.140431,911
SHAPE01191,46.417774,11.140412,912
SHAPE01191,46.417828,11.14041,913
SHAPE01191,46.41796,11.140415,914
SHAPE01191,46.418186,11.140485,915
SHAPE01191,46.418358,11.140591,916
SHAPE01191,46.41852,11.140651,917
SHAPE01191,46.418587,11.140655,918
SHAPE01191,46.418613,11.140651,919
SHAPE01191,46.418613,11.140651,920
SHAPE01191,46.418835,11.14062,921
SHAPE01191,46.418945,11.140607,922
SHAPE01191,46.419025,11.140605,923
SHAPE01191,46.419163,11.14061,924
SHAPE01191,46.419415,11.140675,925
SHAPE01191,46.41972,11.140785,926
SHAPE01191,46.41983,11.140857,927
SHAPE01191,46.419865,11.140903,928
SHAPE01191,46.419895,11.140964,929
SHAPE01191,46.419945,11.140928,930
SHAPE01191,46.420048,11.140909,931
SHAPE01191,46.42033,11.140919,932
SHAPE01191,46.420418,11.140923,933
SHAPE01191,46.421104,11.1409,934
SHAPE01191,46.421555,11.140991,935
SHAPE01191,46.421974,11.141143,936
SHAPE01191,46.422325,11.141248,937
SHAPE01191,46.422596,11.141277,938
SHAPE01191,46.4233,11.141293,939
SHAPE01191,46.42355,11.141346,940
SHAPE01191,46.423794,11.141435,941
SHAPE01191,46.423916,11.141487,942
SHAPE01191,46.423916,11.141487,943
SHAPE01191,46.424454,11.141721,944
SHAPE01191,46.424717,11.141803,945
SHAPE01191,46.424934,11.141865,946
SHAPE01191,46.425232,11.141921,947
SHAPE01191,46.425682,11.141925,948
SHAPE01191,46.425865,11.141916,949
SHAPE01191,46.4261,11.141904,950
SHAPE01191,46.42649,11.141885,951
SHAPE01191,46.4268,11.141861,952
SHAPE01191,46.426846,11.14185,953
SHAPE01191,46.426914,11.141835,954
SHAPE01191,46.426914,11.141835,955
SHAPE01191,46.42711,11.141793,956
SHAPE01191,46.427307,11.141727,957
SHAPE01191,46.427788,11.141567,958
SHAPE01191,46.42806,11.141438,959
SHAPE01191,46.42835,11.141241,960
SHAPE01191,46.428585,11.141062,961
SHAPE01191,46.428753,11.140982,962
SHAPE01191,46.42894,11.14096,963
SHAPE01191,46.429115,11.140976,964
SHAPE01191,46.429703,11.141016,965
SHAPE01191,46.429825,11.140998,966
SHAPE01191,46.429928,11.140962,967
SHAPE01191,46.43001,11.140917,968
SHAPE01191,46.430084,11.140869,969
SHAPE01191,46.430218,11.140734,970
SHAPE01191,46.430386,11.140541,971
SHAPE01191,46.430557,11.140416,972
SHAPE01191,46.430744,11.140361,973
SHAPE01191,46.430885,11.140355,974
SHAPE01191,46.43103,11.140389,975
SHAPE01191,46.43168,11.140659,976
SHAPE01191,46.431927,11.140755,977
SHAPE01191,46.431984,11.140781,978
SHAPE01191,46.431995,11.140722,979
SHAPE01191,46.432022,11.140676,980
SHAPE01191,46.432346,11.140644,981
SHAPE01191,46.432346,11.140644,982
SHAPE01191,46.432377,11.140641,983
SHAPE01191,46.43249,11.140614,984
SHAPE01191,46.432632,11.140561,985
SHAPE01191,46.432827,11.140458,986
SHAPE01191,46.434055,11.139729,987
SHAPE01191,46.434307,11.139603,988
SHAPE01191,46.43448,11.139515,989
SHAPE01191,46.43516,11.139297,990
SHAPE01191,46.435757,11.139057,991
SHAPE01191,46.436268,11.138829,992
SHAPE01191,46.436478,11.138726,993
SHAPE01191,46.43662,11.138625,994
SHAPE01191,46.436832,11.138468,995
SHAPE01191,46.436897,11.138416,996
SHAPE01191,46.437,11.138329,997
SHAPE01191,46.43706,11.138259,998
SHAPE01191,46.43711,11.138157,999
SHAPE01191,46.437252,11.137802,1000
SHAPE01191,46.43726,11.137776,1001
SHAPE01191,46.43726,11.137776,1002
SHAPE01191,46.437252,11.137802,1003
SHAPE01191,46.437386,11.137819,1004
SHAPE01191,46.43749,11.137812,1005
SHAPE01191,46.437576,11.137815,1006
SHAPE01191,46.437702,11.137815,1007
SHAPE01191,46.437813,11.137828,1008
SHAPE01191,46.437904,11.137861,1009
SHAPE01191,46.43793,11.137879,1010
SHAPE01191,46.43795,11.137902,1011
SHAPE01191,46.43799,11.137977,1012
SHAPE01191,46.43804,11.138125,1013
SHAPE01191,46.438118,11.138316,1014
SHAPE01191,46.43815,11.138437,1015
SHAPE01191,46.43814,11.138516,1016
SHAPE01191,46.438107,11.138621,1017
SHAPE01191,46.43795,11.138958,1018
SHAPE01191,46.437775,11.139263,1019
SHAPE01191,46.437714,11.139336,1020
SHAPE01191,46.43766,11.139408,1021
SHAPE01191,46.4375,11.139493,1022
SHAPE01191,46.43733,11.139631,1023
SHAPE01191,46.437126,11.139772,1024
SHAPE01191,46.436886,11.139944,1025
SHAPE01191,46.436848,11.14003,1026
SHAPE01191,46.43677,11.140101,1027
SHAPE01191,46.43639,11.14026,1028
SHAPE01191,46.436314,11.140309,1029
SHAPE01191,46.43624,11.140417,1030
SHAPE01191,46.43616,11.140567,1031
SHAPE01191,46.436104,11.14066,1032
SHAPE01191,46.436104,11.14066,1033
SHAPE01191,46.436005,11.140819,1034
SHAPE01191,46.435894,11.140943,1035
SHAPE01191,46.43571,11.141081,1036
SHAPE01191,46.435577,11.141218,1037
SHAPE01191,46.435455,11.141447,1038
SHAPE01191,46.435253,11.141915,1039
SHAPE01191,46.43522,11.141986,1040
SHAPE01191,46.4351,11.14214,1041
SHAPE01191,46.434944,11.142259,1042
SHAPE01191,46.434875,11.14232,1043
SHAPE01191,46.434784,11.14238,1044
SHAPE01191,46.434784,11.14238,1045
SHAPE01191,46.43477,11.14239,1046
SHAPE01191,46.434322,11.142682,1047
SHAPE01191,46.434162,11.142762,1048
SHAPE01191,46.433964,11.142818,1049
SHAPE01191,46.43364,11.142902,1050
SHAPE01191,46.4335,11.142966,1051
SHAPE01191,46.4334,11.143058,1052
SHAPE01191,46.43333,11.143148,1053
SHAPE01191,46.433254,11.143262,1054
SHAPE01191,46.43314,11.143497,1055
SHAPE01191,46.433094,11.14364,1056
SHAPE01191,46.433052,11.143795,1057
SHAPE01191,46.433033,11.143963,1058
SHAPE01191,46.43305,11.144138,1059
SHAPE01191,46.43311,11.144513,1060
SHAPE01191,46.433147,11.144736,1061
SHAPE01191,46.433178,11.144938,1062
SHAPE01191,46.433212,11.145174,1063
SHAPE01191,46.433205,11.145688,1064
SHAPE01191,46.433212,11.145861,1065
SHAPE01191,46.433243,11.145929,1066
SHAPE01191,46.433292,11.14599,1067
SHAPE01191,46.43335,11.145998,1068
SHAPE01191,46.433403,11.14596,1069
SHAPE01191,46.433453,11.14586,1070
SHAPE01191,46.433777,11.144994,1071
SHAPE01191,46.43383,11.144938,1072
SHAPE01191,46.433876,11.144913,1073
SHAPE01191,46.433918,11.144944,1074
SHAPE01191,46.433964,11.145027,1075
SHAPE01191,46.43399,11.145192,1076
SHAPE01191,46.434002,11.145432,1077
SHAPE01191,46.434074,11.145339,1078
SHAPE01191,46.434105,11.145037,1079
SHAPE01191,46.434124,11.144991,1080
SHAPE01191,46.434124,11.144991,1081
SHAPE01191,46.434105,11.145037,1082
SHAPE01191,46.434074,11.145339,1083
SHAPE01191,46.434002,11.145432,1084
SHAPE01191,46.434006,11.14597,1085
SHAPE01191,46.433952,11.146267,1086
SHAPE01191,46.43326,11.147769,1087
SHAPE01191,46.433228,11.147854,1088
SHAPE01191,46.433186,11.147989,1089
SHAPE01191,46.43317,11.148127,1090
SHAPE01191,46.433117,11.148657,1091
SHAPE01191,46.43307,11.148834,1092
SHAPE01191,46.433006,11.148971,1093
SHAPE01191,46.43288,11.149135,1094
SHAPE01191,46.43228,11.149743,1095
SHAPE01191,46.432148,11.149877,1096
SHAPE01191,46.431908,11.150135,1097
SHAPE01191,46.431908,11.150135,1098
SHAPE01191,46.43148,11.150592,1099
SHAPE01191,46.43131,11.150721,1100
SHAPE01191,46.43111,11.150864,1101
SHAPE01191,46.430832,11.151021,1102
SHAPE01191,46.4307,11.151155,1103
SHAPE01191,46.430584,11.151354,1104
SHAPE01191,46.430367,11.151826,1105
SHAPE01191,46.43035,11.151855,1106
SHAPE01191,46.43035,11.151855,1107
SHAPE01191,46.43031,11.151944,1108
SHAPE01191,46.430252,11.152059,1109
SHAPE01191,46.430042,11.152514,1110
SHAPE01191,46.429802,11.153028,1111
SHAPE01191,46.42952,11.153922,1112
SHAPE01191,46.429386,11.154099,1113
SHAPE01191,46.42928,11.154152,1114
SHAPE01191,46.42884,11.154145,1115
SHAPE01191,46.428314,11.154277,1116
SHAPE01191,46.428173,11.154311,1117
SHAPE01191,46.42802,11.154391,1118
SHAPE01191,46.42796,11.154439,1119
SHAPE01191,46.427902,11.154412,1120
SHAPE01191,46.42766,11.154385,1121
SHAPE01191,46.42766,11.154385,1122
SHAPE01191,46.4276,11.154378,1123
SHAPE01191,46.427315,11.154365,1124
SHAPE01191,46.427116,11.154261,1125
SHAPE01191,46.42669,11.153878,1126
SHAPE01191,46.426304,11.153482,1127
SHAPE01191,46.426098,11.153304,1128
SHAPE01191,46.425846,11.15321,1129
SHAPE01191,46.42532,11.153123,1130
SHAPE01191,46.42501,11.152977,1131
SHAPE01191,46.42486,11.152831,1132
SHAPE01191,46.424473,11.152121,1133
SHAPE01191,46.424297,11.151791,1134
SHAPE01191,46.424232,11.151607,1135
SHAPE01191,46.424183,11.151452,1136
SHAPE01191,46.424183,11.151452,1137
SHAPE01191,46.424103,11.151199,1138
SHAPE01191,46.424023,11.151031,1139
SHAPE01191,46.423927,11.150887,1140
SHAPE01191,46.42384,11.150761,1141
SHAPE01191,46.42383,11.150733,1142
SHAPE01191,46.42358,11.150366,1143
SHAPE01191,46.423042,11.14957,1144
SHAPE01191,46.423,11.14951,1145
SHAPE01191,46.42298,11.149474,1146
SHAPE01191,46.42268,11.148983,1147
SHAPE01191,46.422512,11.148718,1148
SHAPE01191,46.42237,11.148588,1149
SHAPE01191,46.422226,11.148497,1150
SHAPE01191,46.422092,11.148417,1151
SHAPE01191,46.422054,11.148393,1152
SHAPE01191,46.421783,11.148222,1153
SHAPE01191,46.420956,11.14747,1154
SHAPE01191,46.420666,11.147223,1155
SHAPE01191,46.420265,11.147011,1156
SHAPE01191,46.419853,11.146809,1157
SHAPE01191,46.419666,11.146701,1158
SHAPE01191,46.419666,11.146701,1159
SHAPE01191,46.419853,11.146809,1160
SHAPE01191,46.420265,11.147011,1161
SHAPE01191,46.420666,11.147223,1162
SHAPE01191,46.420956,11.14747,1163
SHAPE01191,46.421783,11.148222,1164
SHAPE01191,46.422054,11.148393,1165
SHAPE01191,46.422092,11.148417,1166
SHAPE01191,46.422226,11.148497,1167
SHAPE01191,46.42237,11.148588,1168
SHAPE01191,46.422512,11.148718,1169
SHAPE01191,46.42268,11.148983,1170
SHAPE01191,46.42298,11.149474,1171
SHAPE01191,46.423,11.14951,1172
SHAPE01191,46.423042,11.14957,1173
SHAPE01191,46.42358,11.150366,1174
SHAPE01191,46.42383,11.150733,1175
SHAPE01191,46.42384,11.150761,1176
SHAPE01191,46.423927,11.150887,1177
SHAPE01191,46.424023,11.151031,1178
SHAPE01191,46.424103,11.151199,1179
SHAPE01191,46.424232,11.151607,1180
SHAPE01191,46.424297,11.151791,1181
SHAPE01191,46.42431,11.151813,1182
SHAPE01191,46.42431,11.151813,1183
SHAPE01191,46.424473,11.152121,1184
SHAPE01191,46.42486,11.152831,1185
SHAPE01191,46.42501,11.152977,1186
SHAPE01191,46.42532,11.153123,1187
SHAPE01191,46.425846,11.15321,1188
SHAPE01191,46.426098,11.153304,1189
SHAPE01191,46.426304,11.153482,1190
SHAPE01191,46.42669,11.153878,1191
SHAPE01191,46.427116,11.154261,1192
SHAPE01191,46.427315,11.154365,1193
SHAPE01191,46.4276,11.154378,1194
SHAPE01191,46.427902,11.154412,1195
SHAPE01191,46.42796,11.154439,1196
SHAPE01191,46.428043,11.15448,1197
SHAPE01191,46.42817,11.154568,1198
SHAPE01191,46.42825,11.154662,1199
SHAPE01191,46.42844,11.154996,1200
SHAPE01191,46.42841,11.155426,1201
SHAPE01191,46.427895,11.156107,1202
SHAPE01191,46.427715,11.155997,1203
SHAPE01191,46.42745,11.155917,1204
SHAPE01191,46.42702,11.155801,1205
SHAPE01191,46.42702,11.155801,1206
SHAPE01191,46.42745,11.155917,1207
SHAPE01191,46.427715,11.155997,1208
SHAPE01191,46.427895,11.156107,1209
SHAPE01191,46.42817,11.156404,1210
SHAPE01191,46.428406,11.156526,1211
SHAPE01191,46.428757,11.156551,1212
SHAPE01191,46.429012,11.156789,1213
SHAPE01191,46.4288,11.156935,1214
SHAPE01191,46.42865,11.156997,1215
SHAPE01191,46.428463,11.15703,1216
SHAPE01191,46.428288,11.157088,1217
SHAPE01191,46.427185,11.157808,1218
SHAPE01191,46.42697,11.158012,1219
SHAPE01191,46.426754,11.158428,1220
SHAPE01191,46.42656,11.158866,1221
SHAPE01191,46.426376,11.159164,1222
SHAPE01191,46.42626,11.15933,1223
SHAPE01191,46.42626,11.15933,1224
SHAPE01191,46.426052,11.159642,1225
SHAPE01191,46.425755,11.160048,1226
SHAPE01191,46.425518,11.160228,1227
SHAPE01191,46.425323,11.160293,1228
SHAPE01191,46.425034,11.160298,1229
SHAPE01191,46.42456,11.160297,1230
SHAPE01191,46.424202,11.160161,1231
SHAPE01191,46.423985,11.160113,1232
SHAPE01191,46.423744,11.160123,1233
SHAPE01191,46.423485,11.160198,1234
SHAPE01191,46.42311,11.16033,1235
SHAPE01191,46.42296,11.160442,1236
SHAPE01191,46.422726,11.160726,1237
SHAPE01191,46.42262,11.16081,1238
SHAPE01191,46.4225,11.160842,1239
SHAPE01191,46.422215,11.160847,1240
SHAPE01191,46.42212,11.160873,1241
SHAPE01191,46.422,11.160947,1242
SHAPE01191,46.4218,11.161114,1243
SHAPE01191,46.4217,11.161134,1244
SHAPE01191,46.421608,11.161114,1245
SHAPE01191,46.421257,11.160963,1246
SHAPE01191,46.421165,11.160957,1247
SHAPE01191,46.42105,11.160981,1248
SHAPE01191,46.420677,11.161098,1249
SHAPE01191,46.42061,11.161154,1250
SHAPE01191,46.420525,11.161273,1251
SHAPE01191,46.420475,11.161429,1252
SHAPE01191,46.4204,11.161863,1253
SHAPE01191,46.420315,11.162097,1254
SHAPE01191,46.420216,11.162209,1255
SHAPE01191,46.420128,11.162221,1256
SHAPE01191,46.419994,11.162225,1257
SHAPE01191,46.419823,11.162221,1258
SHAPE01191,46.419693,11.162298,1259
SHAPE01191,46.419537,11.162472,1260
SHAPE01191,46.41925,11.162868,1261
SHAPE01191,46.419167,11.162983,1262
SHAPE01191,46.419132,11.163146,1263
SHAPE01191,46.419132,11.163307,1264
SHAPE01191,46.41914,11.16351,1265
SHAPE01191,46.41912,11.163906,1266
SHAPE01191,46.419075,11.164142,1267
SHAPE01191,46.419014,11.16437,1268
SHAPE01191,46.418938,11.164527,1269
SHAPE01191,46.418842,11.164654,1270
SHAPE01191,46.418743,11.164746,1271
SHAPE01191,46.418644,11.16482,1272
SHAPE01191,46.41845,11.164838,1273
SHAPE01191,46.41822,11.164823,1274
SHAPE01191,46.417988,11.164793,1275
SHAPE01191,46.417877,11.16482,1276
SHAPE01191,46.4178,11.164876,1277
SHAPE01191,46.4177,11.164977,1278
SHAPE01191,46.417637,11.16508,1279
SHAPE01191,46.41757,11.16528,1280
SHAPE01191,46.417545,11.165421,1281
SHAPE01191,46.417534,11.165524,1282
SHAPE01191,46.417522,11.165611,1283
SHAPE01191,46.417458,11.165719,1284
SHAPE01191,46.417423,11.165873,1285
SHAPE01191,46.41742,11.165904,1286
SHAPE01191,46.417416,11.165952,1287
SHAPE01191,46.417427,11.166044,1288
SHAPE01191,46.417454,11.166134,1289
SHAPE01191,46.41746,11.166156,1290
SHAPE01191,46.417496,11.166243,1291
SHAPE01191,46.417496,11.166243,1292
SHAPE01191,46.417507,11.166279,1293
SHAPE01191,46.417587,11.166406,1294
SHAPE01191,46.417744,11.166646,1295
SHAPE01191,46.417854,11.16683,1296
SHAPE01191,46.41791,11.166965,1297
SHAPE01191,46.41796,11.167126,1298
SHAPE01191,46.418,11.167322,1299
SHAPE01191,46.418003,11.167477,1300
SHAPE01191,46.417988,11.167648,1301
SHAPE01191,46.417915,11.167803,1302
SHAPE01191,46.41787,11.168009,1303
SHAPE01191,46.4179,11.168307,1304
SHAPE01191,46.41802,11.168776,1305
SHAPE01191,46.41802,11.168974,1306
SHAPE01191,46.417973,11.169142,1307
SHAPE01191,46.417927,11.169296,1308
SHAPE01191,46.417828,11.169459,1309
SHAPE01191,46.417545,11.169904,1310
SHAPE01191,46.41749,11.170134,1311
SHAPE01191,46.417496,11.170425,1312
SHAPE01191,46.417526,11.17058,1313
SHAPE01191,46.417614,11.170717,1314
SHAPE01191,46.418156,11.171222,1315
SHAPE01191,46.418274,11.171368,1316
SHAPE01191,46.418365,11.171556,1317
SHAPE01191,46.41842,11.171951,1318
SHAPE01191,46.418396,11.172509,1319
SHAPE01191,46.41835,11.172792,1320
SHAPE01191,46.418266,11.173144,1321
SHAPE01191,46.41826,11.173382,1322
SHAPE01191,46.418278,11.173616,1323
SHAPE01191,46.41833,11.173848,1324
SHAPE01191,46.418415,11.174114,1325
SHAPE01191,46.41861,11.174433,1326
SHAPE01191,46.41877,11.17463,1327
SHAPE01191,46.41902,11.175031,1328
SHAPE01191,46.419083,11.175212,1329
SHAPE01191,46.419212,11.175669,1330
SHAPE01191,46.41932,11.175869,1331
SHAPE01191,46.41932,11.175869,1332
SHAPE01191,46.419212,11.175669,1333
SHAPE01191,46.41928,11.175961,1334
SHAPE01191,46.419155,11.176115,1335
SHAPE01191,46.419033,11.176537,1336
SHAPE01191,46.418903,11.176807,1337
SHAPE01191,46.41889,11.177049,1338
SHAPE01191,46.418915,11.177759,1339
SHAPE01191,46.418903,11.17791,1340
SHAPE01191,46.41885,11.178021,1341
SHAPE01191,46.418762,11.178154,1342
SHAPE01191,46.41869,11.178128,1343
SHAPE01191,46.41864,11.1781,1344
SHAPE01191,46.41858,11.177999,1345
SHAPE01191,46.41849,11.177768,1346
SHAPE01191,46.41831,11.177498,1347
SHAPE01191,46.418167,11.177345,1348
SHAPE01191,46.41788,11.176962,1349
SHAPE01191,46.41769,11.176764,1350
SHAPE01191,46.41753,11.176679,1351
SHAPE01191,46.417408,11.176679,1352
SHAPE01191,46.417114,11.1768,1353
SHAPE01191,46.416958,11.176876,1354
SHAPE01191,46.41688,11.176902,1355
SHAPE01191,46.416653,11.176874,1356
SHAPE01191,46.41633,11.176788,1357
SHAPE01191,46.41626,11.176791,1358
SHAPE01191,46.41626,11.176791,1359
SHAPE01191,46.416225,11.176792,1360
SHAPE01191,46.416008,11.176943,1361
SHAPE01191,46.41579,11.177105,1362
SHAPE01191,46.415405,11.177412,1363
SHAPE01191,46.41523,11.177569,1364
SHAPE01191,46.415104,11.177801,1365
SHAPE01191,46.414997,11.178158,1366
SHAPE01191,46.41496,11.178404,1367
SHAPE01191,46.414864,11.179029,1368
SHAPE01191,46.4148,11.179462,1369
SHAPE01191,46.414776,11.179883,1370
SHAPE01191,46.414757,11.180183,1371
SHAPE01191,46.41474,11.180437,1372
SHAPE01191,46.41474,11.180437,1373
SHAPE01191,46.414703,11.18119,1374
SHAPE01191,46.41467,11.181811,1375
SHAPE01191,46.414627,11.182052,1376
SHAPE01191,46.414562,11.182232,1377
SHAPE01191,46.414436,11.182307,1378
SHAPE01191,46.414288,11.182389,1379
SHAPE01191,46.414177,11.182524,1380
SHAPE01191,46.41413,11.182707,1381
SHAPE01191,46.41408,11.183284,1382
SHAPE01191,46.41412,11.183529,1383
SHAPE01191,46.414234,11.184663,1384
SHAPE01191,46.414364,11.185033,1385
SHAPE01191,46.414383,11.185084,1386
SHAPE01191,46.414383,11.185084,1387
SHAPE01191,46.414425,11.185206,1388
SHAPE01191,46.41445,11.18566,1389
SHAPE01191,46.414494,11.186585,1390
SHAPE01191,46.414444,11.186886,1391
SHAPE01191,46.41445,11.187169,1392
SHAPE01191,46.4145,11.187435,1393
SHAPE01191,46.414577,11.187652,1394
SHAPE01191,46.414722,11.187993,1395
SHAPE01191,46.41477,11.188158,1396
SHAPE01191,46.414833,11.188671,1397
SHAPE01191,46.41491,11.188914,1398
SHAPE01191,46.415005,11.189081,1399
SHAPE01191,46.415165,11.189294,1400
SHAPE01191,46.415398,11.189787,1401
SHAPE01191,46.415543,11.190282,1402
SHAPE01191,46.415913,11.191393,1403
SHAPE01191,46.416187,11.192229,1404
SHAPE01191,46.416233,11.192472,1405
SHAPE01191,46.41621,11.193043,1406
SHAPE01191,46.416218,11.193229,1407
SHAPE01191,46.416256,11.193381,1408
SHAPE01191,46.41635,11.193533,1409
SHAPE01191,46.416637,11.19383,1410
SHAPE01191,46.416744,11.193954,1411
SHAPE01191,46.416805,11.194068,1412
SHAPE01191,46.416855,11.194192,1413
SHAPE01191,46.416885,11.194327,1414
SHAPE01191,46.4169,11.194596,1415
SHAPE01191,46.416916,11.194927,1416
SHAPE01191,46.416958,11.195242,1417
SHAPE01191,46.417034,11.195529,1418
SHAPE01191,46.41714,11.195708,1419
SHAPE01191,46.41736,11.195965,1420
SHAPE01191,46.41748,11.196146,1421
SHAPE01191,46.417583,11.196484,1422
SHAPE01191,46.41769,11.196909,1423
SHAPE01191,46.41774,11.197104,1424
SHAPE01191,46.417778,11.197275,1425
SHAPE01191,46.41778,11.197467,1426
SHAPE01191,46.417713,11.197719,1427
SHAPE01191,46.417606,11.197969,1428
SHAPE01191,46.41758,11.198238,1429
SHAPE01191,46.417637,11.198524,1430
SHAPE01191,46.417755,11.198893,1431
SHAPE01191,46.418144,11.199572,1432
SHAPE01191,46.418373,11.199964,1433
SHAPE01191,46.418488,11.200277,1434
SHAPE01191,46.418575,11.200871,1435
SHAPE01191,46.41868,11.201307,1436
SHAPE01191,46.418694,11.201454,1437
SHAPE01191,46.418694,11.201712,1438
SHAPE01191,46.41871,11.201782,1439
SHAPE01191,46.418728,11.20183,1440
SHAPE01191,46.418774,11.20187,1441
SHAPE01191,46.418804,11.201946,1442
SHAPE01191,46.418854,11.202131,1443
SHAPE01191,46.418884,11.202247,1444
SHAPE01191,46.41879,11.202567,1445
SHAPE01191,46.41873,11.202809,1446
SHAPE01191,46.4187,11.203073,1447
SHAPE01191,46.41872,11.203465,1448
SHAPE01191,46.41871,11.203632,1449
SHAPE01191,46.418694,11.203767,1450
SHAPE01191,46.41866,11.203881,1451
SHAPE01191,46.418575,11.204062,1452
SHAPE01191,46.418327,11.204544,1453
SHAPE01191,46.418285,11.204634,1454
SHAPE01191,46.418285,11.204634,1455
SHAPE01191,46.418224,11.204775,1456
SHAPE01191,46.41816,11.204954,1457
SHAPE01191,46.418076,11.205242,1458
SHAPE01191,46.41799,11.205515,1459
SHAPE01191,46.417934,11.205682,1460
SHAPE01191,46.417835,11.205905,1461
SHAPE01191,46.417744,11.206075,1462
SHAPE01191,46.41754,11.206429,1463
SHAPE01191,46.417446,11.206596,1464
SHAPE01191,46.417393,11.206682,1465
SHAPE01191,46.417336,11.206765,1466
SHAPE01191,46.417263,11.206848,1467
SHAPE01191,46.417118,11.20696,1468
SHAPE01191,46.41701,11.207029,1469
SHAPE01191,46.41697,11.20706,1470
SHAPE01191,46.416893,11.207134,1471
SHAPE01191,46.416813,11.207253,1472
SHAPE01191,46.416763,11.207373,1473
SHAPE01191,46.41668,11.207291,1474
SHAPE01191,46.41649,11.207674,1475
SHAPE01191,46.41636,11.207925,1476
SHAPE01191,46.416294,11.208055,1477
SHAPE01191,46.416195,11.20824,1478
SHAPE01191,46.416164,11.208277,1479
SHAPE01192,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE01192,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE01192,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE01192,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE01192,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE01192,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE01192,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE01192,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE01192,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE01192,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE01192,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE01192,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE01192,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE01192,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE01192,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE01192,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE01192,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE01192,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE01192,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE01192,46.352962,10.914245,20
SHAPE01192,46.353016,10.914174,21
SHAPE01192,46.35305,10.914134,22
SHAPE01192,46.353554,10.914804,23
SHAPE01192,46.354076,10.915391,24
SHAPE01192,46.35414,10.915339,25
SHAPE01192,46.354336,10.914966,26
SHAPE01192,46.35469,10.9143,27
SHAPE01192,46.35492,10.914474,28
SHAPE01192,46.354992,10.91452,29
SHAPE01192,46.35512,10.91466,30
SHAPE01192,46.355366,10.914936,31
SHAPE01192,46.35551,10.915112,32
SHAPE01192,46.355618,10.915219,33
SHAPE01192,46.355736,10.915307,34
SHAPE01192,46.355865,10.915292,35
SHAPE01192,46.356052,10.915154,36
SHAPE01192,46.35619,10.915004,37
SHAPE01192,46.35637,10.914783,38
SHAPE01192,46.3566,10.914485,39
SHAPE01192,46.356808,10.91437,40
SHAPE01192,46.357094,10.914247,41
SHAPE01192,46.35726,10.914177,42
SHAPE01192,46.35739,10.914147,43
SHAPE01192,46.35754,10.914181,44
SHAPE01192,46.35778,10.914509,45
SHAPE01192,46.35811,10.915014,46
SHAPE01192,46.358112,10.915166,47
SHAPE01192,46.35803,10.915604,48
SHAPE01192,46.357937,10.91603,49
SHAPE01192,46.357883,10.916344,50
SHAPE01192,46.357883,10.916666,51
SHAPE01192,46.357918,10.917003,52
SHAPE01192,46.35793,10.917168,53
SHAPE01192,46.357952,10.917508,54
SHAPE01192,46.357937,10.917574,55
SHAPE01192,46.357956,10.917748,56
SHAPE01192,46.357994,10.917854,57
SHAPE01192,46.35803,10.917866,58
SHAPE01192,46.358067,10.917863,59
SHAPE01192,46.358086,10.917849,60
SHAPE01192,46.358116,10.917822,61
SHAPE01192,46.358128,10.917793,62
SHAPE01192,46.358143,10.917748,63
SHAPE01192,46.35813,10.917564,64
SHAPE01192,46.358177,10.917357,65
SHAPE01192,46.358223,10.917235,66
SHAPE01192,46.358223,10.917235,67
SHAPE01192,46.35827,10.917117,68
SHAPE01192,46.35854,10.91645,69
SHAPE01192,46.358704,10.91605,70
SHAPE01192,46.35881,10.91579,71
SHAPE01192,46.35896,10.915442,72
SHAPE01192,46.359108,10.915083,73
SHAPE01192,46.35977,10.913572,74
SHAPE01192,46.360035,10.912761,75
SHAPE01192,46.36013,10.912464,76
SHAPE01192,46.36013,10.912464,77
SHAPE01192,46.36045,10.911484,78
SHAPE01192,46.360546,10.911202,79
SHAPE01192,46.36062,10.910864,80
SHAPE01192,46.36067,10.910514,81
SHAPE01192,46.360706,10.910113,82
SHAPE01192,46.36075,10.909307,83
SHAPE01192,46.36083,10.908797,84
SHAPE01192,46.361023,10.908029,85
SHAPE01192,46.361244,10.907264,86
SHAPE01192,46.361336,10.90671,87
SHAPE01192,46.36195,10.903683,88
SHAPE01192,46.362522,10.90098,89
SHAPE01192,46.362736,10.900213,90
SHAPE01192,46.363007,10.899448,91
SHAPE01192,46.363205,10.898886,92
SHAPE01192,46.36335,10.898479,93
SHAPE01192,46.3634,10.898234,94
SHAPE01192,46.36347,10.897663,95
SHAPE01192,46.363537,10.897345,96
SHAPE01192,46.363605,10.897143,97
SHAPE01192,46.36376,10.896864,98
SHAPE01192,46.36379,10.896821,99
SHAPE01192,46.364326,10.896126,100
SHAPE01192,46.365307,10.894843,101
SHAPE01192,46.36556,10.894517,102
SHAPE01192,46.36566,10.894383,103
SHAPE01192,46.365776,10.894197,104
SHAPE01192,46.36587,10.894026,105
SHAPE01192,46.365982,10.893766,106
SHAPE01192,46.36642,10.89236,107
SHAPE01192,46.366673,10.891506,108
SHAPE01192,46.366673,10.891506,109
SHAPE01192,46.36684,10.890944,110
SHAPE01192,46.366913,10.890665,111
SHAPE01192,46.367115,10.889915,112
SHAPE01192,46.367874,10.887014,113
SHAPE01192,46.367992,10.886623,114
SHAPE01192,46.368103,10.886368,115
SHAPE01192,46.36827,10.886069,116
SHAPE01192,46.36855,10.885668,117
SHAPE01192,46.3689,10.885157,118
SHAPE01192,46.368988,10.885025,119
SHAPE01192,46.369324,10.884517,120
SHAPE01192,46.369587,10.884077,121
SHAPE01192,46.369877,10.883635,122
SHAPE01192,46.370003,10.883467,123
SHAPE01192,46.370003,10.883467,124
SHAPE01192,46.370518,10.88279,125
SHAPE01192,46.3711,10.881881,126
SHAPE01192,46.371258,10.881709,127
SHAPE01192,46.371826,10.881165,128
SHAPE01192,46.37194,10.880998,129
SHAPE01192,46.371967,10.880962,130
SHAPE01192,46.372,10.880909,131
SHAPE01192,46.37214,10.880656,132
SHAPE01192,46.372375,10.880024,133
SHAPE01192,46.372555,10.879496,134
SHAPE01192,46.372704,10.879145,135
SHAPE01192,46.37278,10.879014,136
SHAPE01192,46.37288,10.878862,137
SHAPE01192,46.37322,10.878336,138
SHAPE01192,46.37322,10.878336,139
SHAPE01192,46.374313,10.87665,140
SHAPE01192,46.37463,10.876342,141
SHAPE01192,46.374985,10.876039,142
SHAPE01192,46.375336,10.875776,143
SHAPE01192,46.375546,10.875574,144
SHAPE01192,46.37565,10.875455,145
SHAPE01192,46.375782,10.87523,146
SHAPE01192,46.376217,10.874416,147
SHAPE01192,46.376427,10.873955,148
SHAPE01192,46.376648,10.873316,149
SHAPE01192,46.376953,10.87249,150
SHAPE01192,46.377354,10.871596,151
SHAPE01192,46.377605,10.871062,152
SHAPE01192,46.37781,10.870665,153
SHAPE01192,46.37802,10.870388,154
SHAPE01192,46.378323,10.870099,155
SHAPE01192,46.37881,10.869664,156
SHAPE01192,46.37881,10.869664,157
SHAPE01192,46.37928,10.869247,158
SHAPE01192,46.3802,10.868376,159
SHAPE01192,46.38113,10.867547,160
SHAPE01192,46.38177,10.867116,161
SHAPE01192,46.382362,10.866733,162
SHAPE01192,46.382515,10.866609,163
SHAPE01192,46.382656,10.866438,164
SHAPE01192,46.382824,10.866179,165
SHAPE01192,46.382927,10.865918,166
SHAPE01192,46.38303,10.865516,167
SHAPE01192,46.383118,10.865186,168
SHAPE01192,46.383217,10.86496,169
SHAPE01192,46.383343,10.864794,170
SHAPE01192,46.383514,10.864625,171
SHAPE01192,46.38365,10.86455,172
SHAPE01192,46.384155,10.864212,173
SHAPE01192,46.384705,10.863841,174
SHAPE01192,46.38486,10.86367,175
SHAPE01192,46.38496,10.86352,176
SHAPE01192,46.38507,10.863269,177
SHAPE01192,46.38522,10.862995,178
SHAPE01192,46.385307,10.862861,179
SHAPE01192,46.38545,10.862709,180
SHAPE01192,46.385628,10.862634,181
SHAPE01192,46.385838,10.862586,182
SHAPE01192,46.38648,10.86238,183
SHAPE01192,46.387222,10.862205,184
SHAPE01192,46.388092,10.86203,185
SHAPE01192,46.388428,10.861883,186
SHAPE01192,46.38878,10.861678,187
SHAPE01192,46.388992,10.861536,188
SHAPE01192,46.389214,10.861394,189
SHAPE01192,46.38956,10.861181,190
SHAPE01192,46.390022,10.860855,191
SHAPE01192,46.39034,10.860594,192
SHAPE01192,46.39057,10.860408,193
SHAPE01192,46.39057,10.860408,194
SHAPE01192,46.39064,10.860354,195
SHAPE01192,46.390907,10.860091,196
SHAPE01192,46.391098,10.859924,197
SHAPE01192,46.391235,10.859857,198
SHAPE01192,46.391388,10.859771,199
SHAPE01192,46.391975,10.859603,200
SHAPE01192,46.39216,10.859518,201
SHAPE01192,46.39229,10.859408,202
SHAPE01192,46.392384,10.859314,203
SHAPE01192,46.392513,10.859134,204
SHAPE01192,46.392605,10.85896,205
SHAPE01192,46.392784,10.858549,206
SHAPE01192,46.393135,10.85774,207
SHAPE01192,46.39326,10.857489,208
SHAPE01192,46.393375,10.857298,209
SHAPE01192,46.393528,10.857146,210
SHAPE01192,46.39371,10.85702,211
SHAPE01192,46.393997,10.856831,212
SHAPE01192,46.393997,10.856831,213
SHAPE01192,46.39435,10.856599,214
SHAPE01192,46.394756,10.856399,215
SHAPE01192,46.3949,10.856284,216
SHAPE01192,46.394978,10.856191,217
SHAPE01192,46.395084,10.855991,218
SHAPE01192,46.395206,10.855736,219
SHAPE01192,46.395283,10.855494,220
SHAPE01192,46.395622,10.854278,221
SHAPE01192,46.39599,10.853012,222
SHAPE01192,46.396217,10.852359,223
SHAPE01192,46.396248,10.852277,224
SHAPE01192,46.396355,10.852022,225
SHAPE01192,46.396584,10.851595,226
SHAPE01192,46.3968,10.851314,227
SHAPE01192,46.3975,10.850459,228
SHAPE01192,46.397778,10.850152,229
SHAPE01192,46.398094,10.849847,230
SHAPE01192,46.39839,10.849557,231
SHAPE01192,46.39846,10.849486,232
SHAPE01192,46.39846,10.849486,233
SHAPE01192,46.398727,10.849215,234
SHAPE01192,46.398823,10.849112,235
SHAPE01192,46.39905,10.848905,236
SHAPE01192,46.39943,10.848454,237
SHAPE01192,46.39966,10.848183,238
SHAPE01192,46.400024,10.847881,239
SHAPE01192,46.400272,10.847668,240
SHAPE01192,46.40039,10.847517,241
SHAPE01192,46.400528,10.847344,242
SHAPE01192,46.400635,10.84718,243
SHAPE01192,46.400715,10.847024,244
SHAPE01192,46.40079,10.846814,245
SHAPE01192,46.400833,10.846683,246
SHAPE01192,46.40087,10.84658,247
SHAPE01192,46.400955,10.846149,248
SHAPE01192,46.401012,10.845872,249
SHAPE01192,46.401104,10.845551,250
SHAPE01192,46.40118,10.845295,251
SHAPE01192,46.40118,10.845295,252
SHAPE01192,46.40121,10.845185,253
SHAPE01192,46.401257,10.845056,254
SHAPE01192,46.401314,10.844885,255
SHAPE01192,46.40146,10.844405,256
SHAPE01192,46.40155,10.844204,257
SHAPE01192,46.401608,10.844094,258
SHAPE01192,46.401737,10.84386,259
SHAPE01192,46.40176,10.843823,260
SHAPE01192,46.40181,10.84374,261
SHAPE01192,46.40187,10.843643,262
SHAPE01192,46.402134,10.843209,263
SHAPE01192,46.40237,10.842818,264
SHAPE01192,46.40246,10.842647,265
SHAPE01192,46.40251,10.842505,266
SHAPE01192,46.402573,10.842264,267
SHAPE01192,46.402855,10.840761,268
SHAPE01192,46.402966,10.840405,269
SHAPE01192,46.40306,10.84018,270
SHAPE01192,46.403187,10.839974,271
SHAPE01192,46.4041,10.838678,272
SHAPE01192,46.404263,10.838408,273
SHAPE01192,46.404385,10.838177,274
SHAPE01192,46.404457,10.837993,275
SHAPE01192,46.404556,10.837611,276
SHAPE01192,46.40461,10.837265,277
SHAPE01192,46.404636,10.836981,278
SHAPE01192,46.404648,10.836709,279
SHAPE01192,46.40463,10.836224,280
SHAPE01192,46.404617,10.836066,281
SHAPE01192,46.404617,10.836066,282
SHAPE01192,46.404556,10.835029,283
SHAPE01192,46.404545,10.834559,284
SHAPE01192,46.40456,10.834228,285
SHAPE01192,46.404575,10.834116,286
SHAPE01192,46.404633,10.833836,287
SHAPE01192,46.404713,10.833445,288
SHAPE01192,46.40552,10.830821,289
SHAPE01192,46.405785,10.829585,290
SHAPE01192,46.405846,10.829649,291
SHAPE01192,46.405846,10.82975,292
SHAPE01192,46.40576,10.830078,293
SHAPE01192,46.405743,10.830197,294
SHAPE01192,46.40575,10.830313,295
SHAPE01192,46.406075,10.831605,296
SHAPE01192,46.406075,10.831605,297
SHAPE01192,46.406128,10.83182,298
SHAPE01192,46.40617,10.832167,299
SHAPE01192,46.406174,10.8324,300
SHAPE01192,46.406155,10.832664,301
SHAPE01192,46.406166,10.832843,302
SHAPE01192,46.40623,10.832913,303
SHAPE01192,46.406277,10.832948,304
SHAPE01192,46.406334,10.832931,305
SHAPE01192,46.406372,10.832842,306
SHAPE01192,46.406372,10.83275,307
SHAPE01192,46.40642,10.832532,308
SHAPE01192,46.406506,10.832408,309
SHAPE01192,46.406597,10.832342,310
SHAPE01192,46.406937,10.832145,311
SHAPE01192,46.406937,10.832145,312
SHAPE01192,46.40734,10.831909,313
SHAPE01192,46.407436,10.83174,314
SHAPE01192,46.407505,10.831464,315
SHAPE01192,46.40778,10.829998,316
SHAPE01192,46.407845,10.829844,317
SHAPE01192,46.40805,10.82965,318
SHAPE01192,46.408432,10.829399,319
SHAPE01192,46.408504,10.829296,320
SHAPE01192,46.40855,10.82916,321
SHAPE01192,46.408566,10.829042,322
SHAPE01192,46.40856,10.828877,323
SHAPE01192,46.40859,10.828784,324
SHAPE01192,46.40871,10.828703,325
SHAPE01192,46.408836,10.828575,326
SHAPE01192,46.40899,10.828328,327
SHAPE01192,46.40899,10.828328,328
SHAPE01192,46.409294,10.827833,329
SHAPE01192,46.409405,10.827579,330
SHAPE01192,46.409523,10.827283,331
SHAPE01192,46.40984,10.826269,332
SHAPE01192,46.40991,10.825977,333
SHAPE01192,46.40999,10.825462,334
SHAPE01192,46.41,10.825225,335
SHAPE01192,46.409992,10.825044,336
SHAPE01192,46.410004,10.824853,337
SHAPE01192,46.410114,10.824564,338
SHAPE01192,46.410206,10.824265,339
SHAPE01192,46.41023,10.823856,340
SHAPE01192,46.410282,10.823662,341
SHAPE01192,46.410282,10.823662,342
SHAPE01192,46.41031,10.823567,343
SHAPE01192,46.410557,10.822655,344
SHAPE01192,46.410564,10.822529,345
SHAPE01192,46.410526,10.822044,346
SHAPE01192,46.410522,10.821296,347
SHAPE01192,46.410496,10.821097,348
SHAPE01192,46.410316,10.820612,349
SHAPE01192,46.41034,10.82045,350
SHAPE01192,46.410397,10.820393,351
SHAPE01192,46.410458,10.820316,352
SHAPE01192,46.41064,10.820215,353
SHAPE01192,46.41075,10.8201,354
SHAPE01192,46.410793,10.819977,355
SHAPE01192,46.410816,10.819841,356
SHAPE01192,46.410805,10.819692,357
SHAPE01192,46.410755,10.819579,358
SHAPE01192,46.410503,10.819422,359
SHAPE01192,46.410465,10.819346,360
SHAPE01192,46.41047,10.819118,361
SHAPE01192,46.410496,10.818745,362
SHAPE01192,46.41041,10.817917,363
SHAPE01192,46.41041,10.817917,364
SHAPE01192,46.41041,10.8179,365
SHAPE01192,46.410427,10.817622,366
SHAPE01192,46.41042,10.817384,367
SHAPE01192,46.409916,10.815712,368
SHAPE01192,46.40985,10.815418,369
SHAPE01192,46.409805,10.81466,370
SHAPE01192,46.40972,10.814024,371
SHAPE01192,46.40972,10.814024,372
SHAPE01192,46.409668,10.813618,373
SHAPE01192,46.40961,10.81321,374
SHAPE01192,46.40953,10.812655,375
SHAPE01192,46.409542,10.812527,376
SHAPE01192,46.40968,10.812222,377
SHAPE01192,46.409725,10.812051,378
SHAPE01192,46.409744,10.811893,379
SHAPE01192,46.409756,10.811651,380
SHAPE01192,46.409782,10.811095,381
SHAPE01192,46.40979,10.810527,382
SHAPE01192,46.409767,10.810176,383
SHAPE01192,46.409767,10.810176,384
SHAPE01192,46.409733,10.809607,385
SHAPE01192,46.409737,10.809297,386
SHAPE01192,46.409767,10.809102,387
SHAPE01192,46.409863,10.808612,388
SHAPE01192,46.409916,10.808395,389
SHAPE01192,46.41,10.808208,390
SHAPE01192,46.410076,10.808148,391
SHAPE01192,46.410263,10.808053,392
SHAPE01192,46.410408,10.807972,393
SHAPE01192,46.410492,10.807913,394
SHAPE01192,46.410522,10.807829,395
SHAPE01192,46.410522,10.807749,396
SHAPE01192,46.410408,10.807594,397
SHAPE01192,46.410362,10.807529,398
SHAPE01192,46.410267,10.807379,399
SHAPE01192,46.41018,10.807178,400
SHAPE01192,46.41004,10.806838,401
SHAPE01192,46.409977,10.806614,402
SHAPE01192,46.409954,10.806189,403
SHAPE01192,46.409973,10.806022,404
SHAPE01192,46.410034,10.805859,405
SHAPE01192,46.410107,10.805593,406
SHAPE01192,46.410122,10.805447,407
SHAPE01192,46.410103,10.805305,408
SHAPE01192,46.410076,10.805224,409
SHAPE01192,46.41003,10.805115,410
SHAPE01192,46.40992,10.80493,411
SHAPE01192,46.40986,10.804789,412
SHAPE01192,46.409843,10.804648,413
SHAPE01192,46.409866,10.804281,414
SHAPE01192,46.40985,10.804084,415
SHAPE01192,46.409813,10.803877,416
SHAPE01192,46.409897,10.803374,417
SHAPE01192,46.409904,10.803283,418
SHAPE01192,46.409904,10.803283,419
SHAPE01192,46.409927,10.803053,420
SHAPE01192,46.409977,10.802217,421
SHAPE01192,46.410015,10.801656,422
SHAPE01192,46.409992,10.801374,423
SHAPE01192,46.40994,10.801203,424
SHAPE01192,46.409935,10.801063,425
SHAPE01192,46.40996,10.800879,426
SHAPE01192,46.410015,10.800635,427
SHAPE01192,46.410103,10.800288,428
SHAPE01194,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE01194,46.213356,11.093357,2
SHAPE01194,46.21333,11.093384,3
SHAPE01194,46.213264,11.093285,4
SHAPE01194,46.21293,11.092775,5
SHAPE01194,46.212868,11.092714,6
SHAPE01194,46.212822,11.092669,7
SHAPE01194,46.212585,11.092293,8
SHAPE01194,46.21253,11.092201,9
SHAPE01194,46.212414,11.09201,10
SHAPE01194,46.212337,11.091874,11
SHAPE01194,46.21228,11.091945,12
SHAPE01194,46.212044,11.092206,13
SHAPE01194,46.211887,11.092387,14
SHAPE01194,46.21183,11.092456,15
SHAPE01194,46.2116,11.092701,16
SHAPE01194,46.211414,11.092917,17
SHAPE01194,46.21119,11.093178,18
SHAPE01194,46.211067,11.093319,19
SHAPE01194,46.210743,11.093677,20
SHAPE01194,46.21065,11.093779,21
SHAPE01194,46.210594,11.093842,22
SHAPE01194,46.21021,11.09431,23
SHAPE01194,46.21008,11.094475,24
SHAPE01194,46.209843,11.094795,25
SHAPE01194,46.209763,11.094904,26
SHAPE01194,46.209583,11.094759,27
SHAPE01194,46.20955,11.094625,28
SHAPE01194,46.209435,11.094181,29
SHAPE01194,46.209435,11.094181,30
SHAPE01194,46.20934,11.09376,31
SHAPE01194,46.20933,11.093687,32
SHAPE01194,46.20932,11.09355,33
SHAPE01194,46.209335,11.09351,34
SHAPE01194,46.209343,11.093465,35
SHAPE01194,46.20934,11.093419,36
SHAPE01194,46.209328,11.093376,37
SHAPE01194,46.209305,11.093337,38
SHAPE01194,46.209274,11.093311,39
SHAPE01194,46.209236,11.093302,40
SHAPE01194,46.2092,11.093309,41
SHAPE01194,46.20917,11.093333,42
SHAPE01194,46.20915,11.093371,43
SHAPE01194,46.209133,11.093418,44
SHAPE01194,46.20913,11.09347,45
SHAPE01194,46.20909,11.093488,46
SHAPE01194,46.2089,11.093609,47
SHAPE01194,46.208847,11.093648,48
SHAPE01194,46.208824,11.093666,49
SHAPE01194,46.208824,11.093666,50
SHAPE01194,46.208546,11.093884,51
SHAPE01194,46.208435,11.093971,52
SHAPE01194,46.208115,11.094228,53
SHAPE01194,46.207806,11.094509,54
SHAPE01194,46.207573,11.094788,55
SHAPE01194,46.20751,11.094866,56
SHAPE01194,46.20727,11.095183,57
SHAPE01194,46.20713,11.095366,58
SHAPE01194,46.20704,11.095483,59
SHAPE01194,46.206993,11.095535,60
SHAPE01194,46.206947,11.095577,61
SHAPE01194,46.206787,11.095697,62
SHAPE01194,46.206646,11.095798,63
SHAPE01194,46.206566,11.095923,64
SHAPE01194,46.206543,11.09589,65
SHAPE01194,46.206516,11.095868,66
SHAPE01194,46.206482,11.095861,67
SHAPE01194,46.206448,11.095869,68
SHAPE01194,46.20642,11.095891,69
SHAPE01194,46.206398,11.095925,70
SHAPE01194,46.206383,11.095968,71
SHAPE01194,46.20638,11.096015,72
SHAPE01194,46.206264,11.095957,73
SHAPE01194,46.206043,11.096034,74
SHAPE01194,46.20555,11.096293,75
SHAPE01194,46.20515,11.096618,76
SHAPE01194,46.204853,11.096852,77
SHAPE01194,46.204075,11.097462,78
SHAPE01194,46.203896,11.097585,79
SHAPE01194,46.203854,11.097615,80
SHAPE01194,46.203033,11.098225,81
SHAPE01194,46.20283,11.098417,82
SHAPE01194,46.20276,11.098478,83
SHAPE01194,46.20281,11.098574,84
SHAPE01194,46.20281,11.098574,85
SHAPE01194,46.20276,11.098478,86
SHAPE01194,46.20182,11.099463,87
SHAPE01194,46.201595,11.099695,88
SHAPE01194,46.201187,11.100113,89
SHAPE01194,46.201054,11.100374,90
SHAPE01194,46.201,11.100322,91
SHAPE01194,46.20079,11.100387,92
SHAPE01194,46.20075,11.100431,93
SHAPE01194,46.200737,11.100479,94
SHAPE01194,46.20062,11.100473,95
SHAPE01194,46.200493,11.100513,96
SHAPE01194,46.200302,11.100538,97
SHAPE01194,46.200012,11.100533,98
SHAPE01194,46.199142,11.100501,99
SHAPE01194,46.198627,11.100478,100
SHAPE01194,46.1984,11.100472,101
SHAPE01194,46.198105,11.100469,102
SHAPE01194,46.19785,11.100486,103
SHAPE01194,46.197506,11.100613,104
SHAPE01194,46.197144,11.100837,105
SHAPE01194,46.19658,11.101166,106
SHAPE01194,46.19594,11.101536,107
SHAPE01194,46.19594,11.101536,108
SHAPE01194,46.19593,11.101541,109
SHAPE01194,46.195583,11.101744,110
SHAPE01194,46.19516,11.101974,111
SHAPE01194,46.19466,11.102178,112
SHAPE01194,46.194427,11.102273,113
SHAPE01194,46.194202,11.102371,114
SHAPE01194,46.194004,11.102547,115
SHAPE01194,46.193897,11.102752,116
SHAPE01194,46.193817,11.102967,117
SHAPE01194,46.193794,11.103016,118
SHAPE01194,46.19355,11.103636,119
SHAPE01194,46.19352,11.103703,120
SHAPE01194,46.193485,11.103782,121
SHAPE01194,46.193344,11.103838,122
SHAPE01194,46.193314,11.103841,123
SHAPE01194,46.193283,11.10385,124
SHAPE01194,46.193237,11.103881,125
SHAPE01194,46.1932,11.103929,126
SHAPE01194,46.19317,11.103988,127
SHAPE01194,46.19315,11.104079,128
SHAPE01194,46.193153,11.104174,129
SHAPE01194,46.193184,11.104365,130
SHAPE01194,46.193188,11.104501,131
SHAPE01194,46.19286,11.10528,132
SHAPE01194,46.192726,11.105551,133
SHAPE01194,46.192566,11.10588,134
SHAPE01194,46.19237,11.106205,135
SHAPE01194,46.19217,11.106461,136
SHAPE01194,46.19198,11.106636,137
SHAPE01194,46.19179,11.106766,138
SHAPE01194,46.19153,11.106896,139
SHAPE01194,46.191307,11.106953,140
SHAPE01194,46.19115,11.106967,141
SHAPE01194,46.1909,11.106948,142
SHAPE01194,46.190582,11.106879,143
SHAPE01194,46.188663,11.10634,144
SHAPE01194,46.1884,11.106294,145
SHAPE01194,46.1884,11.106294,146
SHAPE01194,46.18839,11.106292,147
SHAPE01194,46.187847,11.106217,148
SHAPE01194,46.187683,11.106201,149
SHAPE01194,46.187134,11.106146,150
SHAPE01194,46.18605,11.106005,151
SHAPE01194,46.185223,11.105923,152
SHAPE01194,46.184765,11.105867,153
SHAPE01194,46.18415,11.10578,154
SHAPE01194,46.18358,11.105728,155
SHAPE01194,46.182728,11.105628,156
SHAPE01194,46.182697,11.105624,157
SHAPE01194,46.182697,11.105624,158
SHAPE01194,46.182465,11.105597,159
SHAPE01194,46.18205,11.105551,160
SHAPE01194,46.18156,11.105495,161
SHAPE01194,46.180958,11.105474,162
SHAPE01194,46.18043,11.105469,163
SHAPE01194,46.178783,11.10544,164
SHAPE01194,46.177746,11.105422,165
SHAPE01194,46.177727,11.105421,166
SHAPE01194,46.177727,11.105421,167
SHAPE01194,46.177673,11.105418,168
SHAPE01194,46.17727,11.105417,169
SHAPE01194,46.17492,11.105392,170
SHAPE01194,46.174004,11.105389,171
SHAPE01194,46.17393,11.105325,172
SHAPE01194,46.173866,11.105315,173
SHAPE01194,46.173866,11.105315,174
SHAPE01194,46.173798,11.105305,175
SHAPE01194,46.173702,11.105245,176
SHAPE01194,46.17367,11.105384,177
SHAPE01194,46.17319,11.105376,178
SHAPE01194,46.17291,11.105372,179
SHAPE01194,46.17201,11.105381,180
SHAPE01194,46.17125,11.105307,181
SHAPE01194,46.17125,11.105307,182
SHAPE01194,46.17102,11.105227,183
SHAPE01194,46.170624,11.104964,184
SHAPE01194,46.17025,11.104653,185
SHAPE01194,46.17001,11.104329,186
SHAPE01194,46.1697,11.103825,187
SHAPE01194,46.169178,11.102969,188
SHAPE01194,46.16909,11.102863,189
SHAPE01194,46.16891,11.10277,190
SHAPE01194,46.168743,11.102742,191
SHAPE01194,46.16861,11.102752,192
SHAPE01194,46.168465,11.102817,193
SHAPE01194,46.168327,11.102945,194
SHAPE01194,46.168205,11.103139,195
SHAPE01194,46.167946,11.103653,196
SHAPE01194,46.167355,11.10479,197
SHAPE01194,46.16704,11.105409,198
SHAPE01194,46.166985,11.10554,199
SHAPE01194,46.166958,11.105622,200
SHAPE01194,46.166943,11.105668,201
SHAPE01194,46.166916,11.105743,202
SHAPE01194,46.16686,11.105905,203
SHAPE01194,46.1668,11.106112,204
SHAPE01194,46.166767,11.10628,205
SHAPE01194,46.16674,11.106421,206
SHAPE01194,46.16671,11.106651,207
SHAPE01194,46.166702,11.106707,208
SHAPE01194,46.166687,11.106937,209
SHAPE01194,46.166683,11.107067,210
SHAPE01194,46.166683,11.107176,211
SHAPE01194,46.166683,11.107225,212
SHAPE01194,46.166687,11.107325,213
SHAPE01194,46.166695,11.107506,214
SHAPE01194,46.166706,11.107609,215
SHAPE01194,46.166748,11.107945,216
SHAPE01194,46.166756,11.108006,217
SHAPE01194,46.166775,11.108157,218
SHAPE01194,46.166733,11.108265,219
SHAPE01194,46.166706,11.108338,220
SHAPE01194,46.166634,11.108566,221
SHAPE01194,46.166595,11.108719,222
SHAPE01194,46.166527,11.109008,223
SHAPE01194,46.166473,11.10922,224
SHAPE01194,46.16642,11.109426,225
SHAPE01194,46.166336,11.109761,226
SHAPE01194,46.16633,11.109792,227
SHAPE01195,46.072582,11.120125,1
SHAPE01195,46.072475,11.120068,2
SHAPE01195,46.07237,11.120052,3
SHAPE01195,46.072235,11.120033,4
SHAPE01195,46.07195,11.119844,5
SHAPE01195,46.071877,11.119789,6
SHAPE01195,46.071507,11.119497,7
SHAPE01195,46.071457,11.119494,8
SHAPE01195,46.07112,11.119544,9
SHAPE01195,46.07101,11.119562,10
SHAPE01195,46.07065,11.119629,11
SHAPE01195,46.070553,11.119654,12
SHAPE01195,46.070496,11.119641,13
SHAPE01195,46.07033,11.119647,14
SHAPE01195,46.07025,11.119642,15
SHAPE01195,46.070168,11.119637,16
SHAPE01195,46.07007,11.119532,17
SHAPE01195,46.070065,11.11949,18
SHAPE01195,46.070053,11.119414,19
SHAPE01195,46.069984,11.118822,20
SHAPE01195,46.06997,11.118685,21
SHAPE01195,46.06996,11.118644,22
SHAPE01195,46.06995,11.118539,23
SHAPE01195,46.069912,11.118352,24
SHAPE01195,46.069878,11.118257,25
SHAPE01195,46.069813,11.118245,26
SHAPE01195,46.06975,11.118263,27
SHAPE01195,46.069607,11.118364,28
SHAPE01195,46.06955,11.118405,29
SHAPE01195,46.069363,11.118497,30
SHAPE01195,46.069317,11.118509,31
SHAPE01195,46.06903,11.118575,32
SHAPE01195,46.068943,11.118602,33
SHAPE01195,46.0688,11.118645,34
SHAPE01195,46.068653,11.118677,35
SHAPE01195,46.06847,11.118696,36
SHAPE01195,46.068443,11.118699,37
SHAPE01195,46.068413,11.118702,38
SHAPE01195,46.06832,11.118712,39
SHAPE01195,46.06816,11.118733,40
SHAPE01195,46.06797,11.118757,41
SHAPE01195,46.06746,11.11886,42
SHAPE01195,46.06673,11.119016,43
SHAPE01195,46.066654,11.119033,44
SHAPE01195,46.066563,11.119054,45
SHAPE01195,46.06618,11.119129,46
SHAPE01195,46.066055,11.119154,47
SHAPE01195,46.065918,11.119182,48
SHAPE01195,46.065895,11.119186,49
SHAPE01195,46.065334,11.119303,50
SHAPE01195,46.065254,11.119317,51
SHAPE01195,46.06491,11.119395,52
SHAPE01195,46.064693,11.119443,53
SHAPE01195,46.064476,11.119487,54
SHAPE01195,46.064484,11.119604,55
SHAPE01195,46.064487,11.11969,56
SHAPE01195,46.06453,11.120756,57
SHAPE01195,46.064564,11.121092,58
SHAPE01195,46.064594,11.121413,59
SHAPE01195,46.064598,11.121469,60
SHAPE01195,46.064636,11.121517,61
SHAPE01195,46.06465,11.121536,62
SHAPE01195,46.064716,11.12184,63
SHAPE01195,46.064735,11.121914,64
SHAPE01195,46.064747,11.12209,65
SHAPE01195,46.064774,11.122469,66
SHAPE01195,46.064827,11.123171,67
SHAPE01195,46.06483,11.12328,68
SHAPE01195,46.06479,11.123288,69
SHAPE01195,46.064598,11.123332,70
SHAPE01195,46.063652,11.123537,71
SHAPE01195,46.06351,11.123584,72
SHAPE01195,46.06336,11.123623,73
SHAPE01195,46.063282,11.123642,74
SHAPE01195,46.062996,11.123703,75
SHAPE01195,46.062798,11.123749,76
SHAPE01195,46.06267,11.123778,77
SHAPE01195,46.0626,11.123795,78
SHAPE01195,46.06233,11.123857,79
SHAPE01195,46.062126,11.123903,80
SHAPE01195,46.06187,11.123964,81
SHAPE01195,46.061802,11.123984,82
SHAPE01195,46.06116,11.124641,83
SHAPE01195,46.061047,11.124758,84
SHAPE01195,46.060944,11.124866,85
SHAPE01195,46.060867,11.124944,86
SHAPE01195,46.060665,11.12515,87
SHAPE01195,46.060493,11.125322,88
SHAPE01195,46.060295,11.125523,89
SHAPE01195,46.059864,11.125959,90
SHAPE01195,46.05978,11.126045,91
SHAPE01195,46.05963,11.126196,92
SHAPE01195,46.059002,11.126863,93
SHAPE01195,46.058933,11.126943,94
SHAPE01195,46.05889,11.126991,95
SHAPE01195,46.058872,11.127014,96
SHAPE01195,46.058857,11.127034,97
SHAPE01195,46.05872,11.127197,98
SHAPE01195,46.058697,11.127227,99
SHAPE01195,46.05843,11.127528,100
SHAPE01195,46.058353,11.127668,101
SHAPE01195,46.05827,11.127808,102
SHAPE01195,46.05798,11.128304,103
SHAPE01195,46.057705,11.128782,104
SHAPE01195,46.05769,11.128804,105
SHAPE01195,46.057186,11.129656,106
SHAPE01195,46.057144,11.129723,107
SHAPE01195,46.057068,11.129854,108
SHAPE01195,46.057003,11.129963,109
SHAPE01195,46.056637,11.13059,110
SHAPE01195,46.056526,11.130774,111
SHAPE01195,46.056435,11.130984,112
SHAPE01195,46.056404,11.130973,113
SHAPE01195,46.056377,11.13098,114
SHAPE01195,46.056366,11.130986,115
SHAPE01195,46.05635,11.131001,116
SHAPE01195,46.056335,11.131016,117
SHAPE01195,46.05632,11.131045,118
SHAPE01195,46.05631,11.131105,119
SHAPE01195,46.056305,11.131152,120
SHAPE01195,46.05621,11.131325,121
SHAPE01195,46.056168,11.131426,122
SHAPE01195,46.055855,11.131946,123
SHAPE01195,46.055824,11.131994,124
SHAPE01195,46.055305,11.132851,125
SHAPE01195,46.055206,11.133,126
SHAPE01195,46.055145,11.133072,127
SHAPE01195,46.055077,11.133128,128
SHAPE01195,46.05495,11.133184,129
SHAPE01195,46.054714,11.133233,130
SHAPE01195,46.05455,11.133305,131
SHAPE01195,46.05445,11.133354,132
SHAPE01195,46.054375,11.133427,133
SHAPE01195,46.054333,11.133519,134
SHAPE01195,46.05432,11.133605,135
SHAPE01195,46.054306,11.13371,136
SHAPE01195,46.054306,11.133821,137
SHAPE01195,46.05431,11.133958,138
SHAPE01195,46.054337,11.134337,139
SHAPE01195,46.05437,11.134899,140
SHAPE01195,46.054363,11.134999,141
SHAPE01195,46.05434,11.135088,142
SHAPE01195,46.05431,11.135143,143
SHAPE01195,46.054283,11.135173,144
SHAPE01195,46.054237,11.135201,145
SHAPE01195,46.054092,11.135231,146
SHAPE01195,46.05391,11.135248,147
SHAPE01195,46.053696,11.135259,148
SHAPE01195,46.05353,11.135189,149
SHAPE01195,46.053493,11.13512,150
SHAPE01195,46.053394,11.135056,151
SHAPE01195,46.05325,11.134996,152
SHAPE01195,46.05311,11.134966,153
SHAPE01195,46.053,11.134987,154
SHAPE01195,46.05296,11.135099,155
SHAPE01195,46.052956,11.135218,156
SHAPE01195,46.052975,11.13539,157
SHAPE01195,46.053055,11.135633,158
SHAPE01195,46.053078,11.135684,159
SHAPE01195,46.05312,11.135762,160
SHAPE01195,46.053215,11.135844,161
SHAPE01195,46.053272,11.135845,162
SHAPE01195,46.053345,11.135809,163
SHAPE01195,46.053406,11.135776,164
SHAPE01195,46.053474,11.135766,165
SHAPE01195,46.05353,11.135774,166
SHAPE01195,46.053585,11.135816,167
SHAPE01195,46.05362,11.135889,168
SHAPE01195,46.053677,11.136105,169
SHAPE01195,46.053696,11.1362,170
SHAPE01195,46.053696,11.136339,171
SHAPE01195,46.053688,11.136496,172
SHAPE01195,46.053318,11.136454,173
SHAPE01195,46.053215,11.136441,174
SHAPE01195,46.053215,11.136441,175
SHAPE01195,46.053154,11.136435,176
SHAPE01195,46.052464,11.136271,177
SHAPE01195,46.052097,11.136241,178
SHAPE01195,46.051975,11.136244,179
SHAPE01195,46.05192,11.13625,180
SHAPE01195,46.051872,11.136259,181
SHAPE01195,46.051826,11.136279,182
SHAPE01195,46.051758,11.13633,183
SHAPE01195,46.051723,11.136388,184
SHAPE01195,46.0517,11.136423,185
SHAPE01195,46.05164,11.136538,186
SHAPE01195,46.051594,11.13665,187
SHAPE01195,46.051533,11.136801,188
SHAPE01195,46.051495,11.136892,189
SHAPE01195,46.05147,11.136983,190
SHAPE01195,46.051437,11.13707,191
SHAPE01195,46.051384,11.137183,192
SHAPE01195,46.051315,11.137305,193
SHAPE01195,46.051243,11.137401,194
SHAPE01195,46.051155,11.137444,195
SHAPE01195,46.051113,11.137444,196
SHAPE01195,46.05097,11.13743,197
SHAPE01195,46.050865,11.137417,198
SHAPE01195,46.0506,11.137383,199
SHAPE01195,46.050358,11.137352,200
SHAPE01195,46.049896,11.137271,201
SHAPE01195,46.04977,11.137257,202
SHAPE01195,46.04967,11.137243,203
SHAPE01195,46.04943,11.137201,204
SHAPE01195,46.049065,11.137146,205
SHAPE01195,46.048916,11.137134,206
SHAPE01195,46.048847,11.137131,207
SHAPE01195,46.04877,11.137149,208
SHAPE01195,46.048607,11.137232,209
SHAPE01195,46.04851,11.137292,210
SHAPE01195,46.048477,11.137313,211
SHAPE01195,46.04835,11.137386,212
SHAPE01195,46.048225,11.137461,213
SHAPE01195,46.048164,11.137499,214
SHAPE01195,46.048145,11.137508,215
SHAPE01195,46.048107,11.13752,216
SHAPE01195,46.048027,11.137548,217
SHAPE01195,46.047897,11.137603,218
SHAPE01195,46.047897,11.137603,219
SHAPE01195,46.047886,11.137608,220
SHAPE01195,46.04784,11.137621,221
SHAPE01195,46.04724,11.137741,222
SHAPE01195,46.04714,11.137791,223
SHAPE01195,46.047035,11.137856,224
SHAPE01195,46.04698,11.137896,225
SHAPE01195,46.046898,11.137983,226
SHAPE01195,46.046852,11.138049,227
SHAPE01195,46.046783,11.138149,228
SHAPE01195,46.046688,11.138305,229
SHAPE01195,46.046604,11.138439,230
SHAPE01195,46.046535,11.138496,231
SHAPE01195,46.04647,11.138535,232
SHAPE01195,46.04641,11.138554,233
SHAPE01195,46.04631,11.138582,234
SHAPE01195,46.04622,11.138582,235
SHAPE01195,46.046104,11.138527,236
SHAPE01195,46.04601,11.138453,237
SHAPE01195,46.04599,11.138403,238
SHAPE01195,46.04596,11.138364,239
SHAPE01195,46.04592,11.13834,240
SHAPE01195,46.045883,11.138333,241
SHAPE01195,46.04584,11.138345,242
SHAPE01195,46.045807,11.138372,243
SHAPE01195,46.04578,11.138414,244
SHAPE01195,46.04576,11.138461,245
SHAPE01195,46.045757,11.138512,246
SHAPE01195,46.045757,11.138564,247
SHAPE01195,46.045773,11.138614,248
SHAPE01195,46.04579,11.138656,249
SHAPE01195,46.04579,11.138741,250
SHAPE01195,46.04577,11.138854,251
SHAPE01195,46.04547,11.139338,252
SHAPE01195,46.045414,11.139425,253
SHAPE01195,46.045353,11.139488,254
SHAPE01195,46.04529,11.139536,255
SHAPE01195,46.045235,11.139572,256
SHAPE01195,46.04517,11.139593,257
SHAPE01195,46.045116,11.139602,258
SHAPE01195,46.045055,11.139605,259
SHAPE01195,46.04476,11.139584,260
SHAPE01195,46.04476,11.139584,261
SHAPE01195,46.04472,11.139581,262
SHAPE01195,46.044346,11.139552,263
SHAPE01195,46.044167,11.139539,264
SHAPE01195,46.043926,11.139519,265
SHAPE01195,46.043777,11.139515,266
SHAPE01195,46.043777,11.139444,267
SHAPE01195,46.043747,11.139359,268
SHAPE01195,46.043705,11.139305,269
SHAPE01195,46.043655,11.139283,270
SHAPE01195,46.04358,11.139299,271
SHAPE01195,46.043552,11.139323,272
SHAPE01195,46.043507,11.139412,273
SHAPE01195,46.0435,11.139542,274
SHAPE01195,46.043533,11.139626,275
SHAPE01195,46.043602,11.139684,276
SHAPE01195,46.04367,11.139686,277
SHAPE01195,46.04372,11.139929,278
SHAPE01195,46.043793,11.140276,279
SHAPE01195,46.04388,11.14049,280
SHAPE01195,46.043907,11.140528,281
SHAPE01195,46.043953,11.140602,282
SHAPE01195,46.044025,11.140701,283
SHAPE01195,46.0441,11.140773,284
SHAPE01195,46.044346,11.14089,285
SHAPE01195,46.04456,11.140932,286
SHAPE01195,46.044758,11.140965,287
SHAPE01195,46.044926,11.141006,288
SHAPE01195,46.045277,11.141106,289
SHAPE01195,46.045403,11.141152,290
SHAPE01195,46.045544,11.141223,291
SHAPE01195,46.04572,11.141321,292
SHAPE01195,46.045807,11.141382,293
SHAPE01195,46.046066,11.14161,294
SHAPE01195,46.04621,11.141745,295
SHAPE01195,46.0463,11.141815,296
SHAPE01195,46.046394,11.141878,297
SHAPE01195,46.046494,11.141932,298
SHAPE01195,46.046646,11.141994,299
SHAPE01195,46.046932,11.14211,300
SHAPE01195,46.047016,11.142144,301
SHAPE01195,46.047173,11.142208,302
SHAPE01195,46.047222,11.142225,303
SHAPE01195,46.04745,11.142308,304
SHAPE01195,46.04756,11.142424,305
SHAPE01195,46.04776,11.142662,306
SHAPE01195,46.047882,11.142878,307
SHAPE01195,46.047962,11.143005,308
SHAPE01195,46.048065,11.14314,309
SHAPE01195,46.04815,11.143245,310
SHAPE01195,46.048233,11.143326,311
SHAPE01195,46.048347,11.143429,312
SHAPE01195,46.04847,11.143517,313
SHAPE01195,46.048576,11.143586,314
SHAPE01195,46.04869,11.143646,315
SHAPE01195,46.04878,11.143679,316
SHAPE01195,46.048996,11.143757,317
SHAPE01195,46.04924,11.143846,318
SHAPE01195,46.04934,11.143888,319
SHAPE01195,46.0494,11.143922,320
SHAPE01195,46.049488,11.143972,321
SHAPE01195,46.04956,11.144025,322
SHAPE01195,46.049633,11.144101,323
SHAPE01195,46.049675,11.144193,324
SHAPE01195,46.04967,11.144223,325
SHAPE01195,46.049667,11.144253,326
SHAPE01195,46.049667,11.144279,327
SHAPE01195,46.049683,11.14433,328
SHAPE01195,46.049698,11.144365,329
SHAPE01195,46.04972,11.144391,330
SHAPE01195,46.04975,11.144407,331
SHAPE01195,46.049786,11.144413,332
SHAPE01195,46.04982,11.144401,333
SHAPE01195,46.04985,11.144373,334
SHAPE01195,46.04991,11.14433,335
SHAPE01195,46.049995,11.144292,336
SHAPE01195,46.05023,11.144387,337
SHAPE01195,46.050396,11.144464,338
SHAPE01195,46.050594,11.144549,339
SHAPE01195,46.050694,11.144608,340
SHAPE01195,46.050785,11.144668,341
SHAPE01195,46.050877,11.144745,342
SHAPE01195,46.05098,11.144841,343
SHAPE01195,46.05104,11.144908,344
SHAPE01195,46.05113,11.145007,345
SHAPE01195,46.051212,11.145124,346
SHAPE01195,46.051414,11.14543,347
SHAPE01195,46.051434,11.145458,348
SHAPE01195,46.051582,11.145695,349
SHAPE01195,46.051678,11.145839,350
SHAPE01195,46.052235,11.146705,351
SHAPE01195,46.052307,11.146823,352
SHAPE01195,46.05247,11.147076,353
SHAPE01195,46.052692,11.147409,354
SHAPE01195,46.052864,11.147688,355
SHAPE01195,46.05311,11.148059,356
SHAPE01195,46.05328,11.148262,357
SHAPE01195,46.053513,11.148457,358
SHAPE01195,46.053696,11.148567,359
SHAPE01195,46.05394,11.148669,360
SHAPE01195,46.0542,11.148724,361
SHAPE01195,46.05482,11.148818,362
SHAPE01195,46.055153,11.148873,363
SHAPE01195,46.055473,11.148916,364
SHAPE01195,46.055645,11.148937,365
SHAPE01195,46.055817,11.148968,366
SHAPE01195,46.055862,11.148974,367
SHAPE01195,46.05627,11.149038,368
SHAPE01195,46.056454,11.149068,369
SHAPE01195,46.05676,11.149151,370
SHAPE01195,46.056934,11.149218,371
SHAPE01195,46.056953,11.149231,372
SHAPE01195,46.057205,11.149364,373
SHAPE01195,46.05747,11.149525,374
SHAPE01195,46.057514,11.149551,375
SHAPE01195,46.05821,11.149989,376
SHAPE01195,46.05867,11.150256,377
SHAPE01195,46.058857,11.150341,378
SHAPE01195,46.059074,11.15038,379
SHAPE01195,46.061398,11.150539,380
SHAPE01195,46.061577,11.150533,381
SHAPE01195,46.06169,11.150523,382
SHAPE01195,46.061775,11.150508,383
SHAPE01195,46.061844,11.15049,384
SHAPE01195,46.061966,11.15044,385
SHAPE01195,46.062115,11.150374,386
SHAPE01195,46.062355,11.150259,387
SHAPE01195,46.0625,11.150203,388
SHAPE01195,46.06267,11.150159,389
SHAPE01195,46.062817,11.150141,390
SHAPE01195,46.063084,11.150133,391
SHAPE01195,46.063137,11.150132,392
SHAPE01195,46.063137,11.150132,393
SHAPE01195,46.06359,11.150121,394
SHAPE01195,46.063637,11.15012,395
SHAPE01195,46.06364,11.150156,396
SHAPE01195,46.063652,11.150202,397
SHAPE01195,46.06367,11.15024,398
SHAPE01195,46.0637,11.150267,399
SHAPE01195,46.063732,11.150281,400
SHAPE01195,46.063763,11.150282,401
SHAPE01195,46.063778,11.150278,402
SHAPE01195,46.0638,11.150265,403
SHAPE01195,46.06383,11.15023,404
SHAPE01195,46.063854,11.150183,405
SHAPE01195,46.06386,11.150128,406
SHAPE01195,46.063858,11.15008,407
SHAPE01195,46.063847,11.150034,408
SHAPE01195,46.063824,11.149997,409
SHAPE01195,46.063793,11.14997,410
SHAPE01195,46.06376,11.149958,411
SHAPE01195,46.063725,11.149961,412
SHAPE01195,46.06373,11.149885,413
SHAPE01195,46.06373,11.149703,414
SHAPE01195,46.063732,11.149611,415
SHAPE01195,46.06378,11.148949,416
SHAPE01195,46.06381,11.148576,417
SHAPE01195,46.06384,11.148409,418
SHAPE01195,46.063892,11.148303,419
SHAPE01195,46.06394,11.148228,420
SHAPE01195,46.064,11.14819,421
SHAPE01195,46.064068,11.148165,422
SHAPE01195,46.06414,11.148168,423
SHAPE01195,46.06422,11.148185,424
SHAPE01195,46.064693,11.148395,425
SHAPE01195,46.06488,11.148426,426
SHAPE01195,46.06502,11.148434,427
SHAPE01195,46.065125,11.148443,428
SHAPE01195,46.065216,11.148441,429
SHAPE01195,46.0653,11.148422,430
SHAPE01195,46.06539,11.148394,431
SHAPE01195,46.06546,11.14833,432
SHAPE01195,46.065716,11.148091,433
SHAPE01195,46.066025,11.147811,434
SHAPE01195,46.066113,11.147681,435
SHAPE01195,46.066135,11.147624,436
SHAPE01195,46.066166,11.147535,437
SHAPE01195,46.06619,11.147419,438
SHAPE01195,46.0662,11.1473,439
SHAPE01195,46.06619,11.147175,440
SHAPE01195,46.06616,11.147021,441
SHAPE01195,46.066124,11.146918,442
SHAPE01195,46.06602,11.146751,443
SHAPE01195,46.065872,11.146554,444
SHAPE01195,46.06578,11.146448,445
SHAPE01195,46.065678,11.146324,446
SHAPE01195,46.065586,11.146225,447
SHAPE01195,46.06487,11.145393,448
SHAPE01195,46.0647,11.145198,449
SHAPE01195,46.06461,11.145059,450
SHAPE01195,46.06454,11.14492,451
SHAPE01195,46.064503,11.144755,452
SHAPE01195,46.064487,11.144597,453
SHAPE01195,46.06451,11.144333,454
SHAPE01195,46.064632,11.143701,455
SHAPE01195,46.06473,11.143147,456
SHAPE01195,46.064796,11.142838,457
SHAPE01195,46.06482,11.14272,458
SHAPE01195,46.06483,11.142659,459
SHAPE01195,46.06485,11.142571,460
SHAPE01195,46.06488,11.142367,461
SHAPE01195,46.06493,11.142076,462
SHAPE01195,46.06494,11.142019,463
SHAPE01195,46.065002,11.141686,464
SHAPE01195,46.065002,11.141686,465
SHAPE01195,46.065037,11.141499,466
SHAPE01195,46.06507,11.141308,467
SHAPE01195,46.065094,11.141175,468
SHAPE01195,46.065163,11.1408,469
SHAPE01195,46.06522,11.140687,470
SHAPE01195,46.065308,11.140613,471
SHAPE01195,46.065414,11.140588,472
SHAPE01195,46.065964,11.140537,473
SHAPE01195,46.066093,11.140516,474
SHAPE01195,46.066223,11.140485,475
SHAPE01195,46.06642,11.140441,476
SHAPE01195,46.06649,11.140436,477
SHAPE01195,46.066643,11.140449,478
SHAPE01195,46.066784,11.140448,479
SHAPE01195,46.06684,11.140429,480
SHAPE01195,46.066883,11.140404,481
SHAPE01195,46.066948,11.140349,482
SHAPE01195,46.066975,11.140314,483
SHAPE01195,46.067013,11.140255,484
SHAPE01195,46.06705,11.140179,485
SHAPE01195,46.067085,11.140082,486
SHAPE01195,46.067104,11.139964,487
SHAPE01195,46.067184,11.139286,488
SHAPE01195,46.06721,11.139198,489
SHAPE01195,46.067238,11.139142,490
SHAPE01195,46.06727,11.139103,491
SHAPE01195,46.0673,11.139073,492
SHAPE01195,46.06736,11.139029,493
SHAPE01195,46.067432,11.139001,494
SHAPE01195,46.06749,11.138994,495
SHAPE01195,46.067543,11.138999,496
SHAPE01195,46.06762,11.139027,497
SHAPE01195,46.06768,11.13907,498
SHAPE01195,46.067726,11.139116,499
SHAPE01195,46.067783,11.139199,500
SHAPE01195,46.067833,11.139321,501
SHAPE01195,46.067917,11.139512,502
SHAPE01195,46.067993,11.139657,503
SHAPE01195,46.06842,11.140291,504
SHAPE01195,46.068512,11.140423,505
SHAPE01195,46.068592,11.140496,506
SHAPE01195,46.068672,11.140547,507
SHAPE01195,46.068775,11.140582,508
SHAPE01195,46.068832,11.14059,509
SHAPE01195,46.068893,11.140588,510
SHAPE01195,46.068947,11.140578,511
SHAPE01195,46.06901,11.140557,512
SHAPE01195,46.069103,11.140506,513
SHAPE01195,46.06937,11.140275,514
SHAPE01195,46.06976,11.139919,515
SHAPE01195,46.069862,11.139823,516
SHAPE01195,46.06988,11.139804,517
SHAPE01195,46.069904,11.139839,518
SHAPE01195,46.069942,11.139872,519
SHAPE01195,46.069984,11.139889,520
SHAPE01195,46.070023,11.139888,521
SHAPE01195,46.07006,11.139868,522
SHAPE01195,46.070095,11.139832,523
SHAPE01195,46.070107,11.139854,524
SHAPE01195,46.07014,11.139934,525
SHAPE01195,46.07018,11.140064,526
SHAPE01195,46.070232,11.140307,527
SHAPE01195,46.070255,11.140423,528
SHAPE01195,46.07027,11.140556,529
SHAPE01195,46.07029,11.140772,530
SHAPE01195,46.07032,11.141326,531
SHAPE01195,46.070328,11.141459,532
SHAPE01195,46.070328,11.141567,533
SHAPE01195,46.07034,11.141683,534
SHAPE01195,46.070377,11.141834,535
SHAPE01195,46.07043,11.141983,536
SHAPE01195,46.07064,11.14249,537
SHAPE01195,46.070885,11.142986,538
SHAPE01195,46.070915,11.143104,539
SHAPE01195,46.07095,11.143231,540
SHAPE01195,46.07095,11.14336,541
SHAPE01195,46.070923,11.143491,542
SHAPE01195,46.07087,11.143708,543
SHAPE01195,46.070667,11.144428,544
SHAPE01195,46.070644,11.14458,545
SHAPE01195,46.070683,11.144699,546
SHAPE01195,46.071114,11.145259,547
SHAPE01195,46.07121,11.145386,548
SHAPE01195,46.071274,11.145498,549
SHAPE01195,46.0713,11.14563,550
SHAPE01195,46.07132,11.145803,551
SHAPE01195,46.07142,11.14687,552
SHAPE01195,46.071457,11.147453,553
SHAPE01195,46.071445,11.147997,554
SHAPE01195,46.071472,11.148108,555
SHAPE01195,46.071514,11.148231,556
SHAPE01195,46.07164,11.14844,557
SHAPE01195,46.072094,11.149261,558
SHAPE01195,46.072464,11.149935,559
SHAPE01195,46.072544,11.150058,560
SHAPE01195,46.072624,11.150158,561
SHAPE01195,46.072983,11.150453,562
SHAPE01195,46.073227,11.150636,563
SHAPE01195,46.073307,11.150666,564
SHAPE01195,46.073383,11.150679,565
SHAPE01195,46.073452,11.150666,566
SHAPE01195,46.073513,11.150623,567
SHAPE01195,46.073757,11.150402,568
SHAPE01195,46.073757,11.150402,569
SHAPE01195,46.073826,11.15034,570
SHAPE01195,46.073856,11.150304,571
SHAPE01195,46.07396,11.150218,572
SHAPE01195,46.074306,11.149939,573
SHAPE01195,46.074524,11.149862,574
SHAPE01195,46.074673,11.149872,575
SHAPE01195,46.074795,11.14994,576
SHAPE01195,46.0749,11.150044,577
SHAPE01195,46.075207,11.150528,578
SHAPE01195,46.07526,11.150704,579
SHAPE01195,46.075283,11.150808,580
SHAPE01195,46.07528,11.15086,581
SHAPE01195,46.07529,11.150906,582
SHAPE01195,46.075317,11.150964,583
SHAPE01195,46.07546,11.151129,584
SHAPE01195,46.07552,11.151204,585
SHAPE01195,46.07569,11.151286,586
SHAPE01195,46.07615,11.151738,587
SHAPE01195,46.076466,11.152079,588
SHAPE01195,46.076637,11.152375,589
SHAPE01195,46.07679,11.152713,590
SHAPE01195,46.07696,11.153101,591
SHAPE01195,46.07729,11.153848,592
SHAPE01195,46.077534,11.154458,593
SHAPE01195,46.07774,11.155009,594
SHAPE01195,46.077835,11.155287,595
SHAPE01195,46.07788,11.155478,596
SHAPE01195,46.077915,11.155724,597
SHAPE01195,46.077934,11.155981,598
SHAPE01195,46.077934,11.156207,599
SHAPE01195,46.077915,11.156848,600
SHAPE01195,46.07792,11.157286,601
SHAPE01195,46.077934,11.157722,602
SHAPE01195,46.07797,11.158028,603
SHAPE01195,46.07802,11.158327,604
SHAPE01195,46.078087,11.15861,605
SHAPE01195,46.07815,11.15883,606
SHAPE01195,46.078327,11.159304,607
SHAPE01195,46.078556,11.159743,608
SHAPE01195,46.078686,11.159956,609
SHAPE01195,46.078827,11.160147,610
SHAPE01195,46.08003,11.161476,611
SHAPE01195,46.080185,11.161685,612
SHAPE01195,46.08043,11.162045,613
SHAPE01195,46.08054,11.162247,614
SHAPE01195,46.08065,11.162492,615
SHAPE01195,46.081158,11.164651,616
SHAPE01195,46.081493,11.167102,617
SHAPE01195,46.081654,11.170314,618
SHAPE01195,46.08193,11.172668,619
SHAPE01195,46.082718,11.176167,620
SHAPE01195,46.082882,11.17698,621
SHAPE01195,46.08298,11.177739,622
SHAPE01195,46.082985,11.178185,623
SHAPE01195,46.082844,11.180321,624
SHAPE01195,46.082844,11.180667,625
SHAPE01195,46.082874,11.181027,626
SHAPE01195,46.08303,11.181962,627
SHAPE01195,46.08307,11.182705,628
SHAPE01195,46.083035,11.183421,629
SHAPE01195,46.082928,11.184001,630
SHAPE01195,46.082645,11.184862,631
SHAPE01195,46.08241,11.185488,632
SHAPE01195,46.082264,11.186049,633
SHAPE01195,46.08222,11.186516,634
SHAPE01195,46.082237,11.187102,635
SHAPE01195,46.08233,11.188024,636
SHAPE01195,46.08237,11.188486,637
SHAPE01195,46.082413,11.18895,638
SHAPE01195,46.08242,11.1893,639
SHAPE01195,46.082417,11.189575,640
SHAPE01195,46.0824,11.189896,641
SHAPE01195,46.082375,11.190148,642
SHAPE01195,46.08224,11.191349,643
SHAPE01195,46.082207,11.191666,644
SHAPE01195,46.082115,11.192841,645
SHAPE01195,46.081932,11.194968,646
SHAPE01195,46.081932,11.194968,647
SHAPE01195,46.08191,11.195215,648
SHAPE01195,46.081882,11.195548,649
SHAPE01195,46.081875,11.1957,650
SHAPE01195,46.081833,11.196198,651
SHAPE01195,46.08173,11.196962,652
SHAPE01195,46.08165,11.1973,653
SHAPE01195,46.081547,11.197589,654
SHAPE01195,46.081383,11.19803,655
SHAPE01195,46.08129,11.198236,656
SHAPE01195,46.08118,11.198484,657
SHAPE01195,46.081104,11.198656,658
SHAPE01195,46.080654,11.199717,659
SHAPE01195,46.08044,11.200192,660
SHAPE01195,46.0802,11.200759,661
SHAPE01195,46.07996,11.201247,662
SHAPE01195,46.079712,11.201635,663
SHAPE01195,46.07795,11.204031,664
SHAPE01195,46.07787,11.204143,665
SHAPE01195,46.07784,11.204184,666
SHAPE01195,46.077496,11.204649,667
SHAPE01195,46.077103,11.205191,668
SHAPE01195,46.07693,11.20549,669
SHAPE01195,46.076683,11.20598,670
SHAPE01195,46.07641,11.206622,671
SHAPE01195,46.07637,11.206725,672
SHAPE01195,46.076054,11.207655,673
SHAPE01195,46.075813,11.20836,674
SHAPE01195,46.075253,11.209942,675
SHAPE01195,46.074585,11.211219,676
SHAPE01195,46.07391,11.212505,677
SHAPE01195,46.073547,11.213184,678
SHAPE01195,46.072613,11.21494,679
SHAPE01195,46.072212,11.215531,680
SHAPE01195,46.07174,11.216008,681
SHAPE01195,46.071003,11.216706,682
SHAPE01195,46.07058,11.217124,683
SHAPE01195,46.070385,11.217457,684
SHAPE01195,46.07028,11.217725,685
SHAPE01195,46.07024,11.218004,686
SHAPE01195,46.07024,11.218414,687
SHAPE01195,46.070236,11.219443,688
SHAPE01195,46.070244,11.219764,689
SHAPE01195,46.070286,11.22005,690
SHAPE01195,46.07027,11.220514,691
SHAPE01195,46.070255,11.220624,692
SHAPE01195,46.070244,11.220713,693
SHAPE01195,46.07023,11.220896,694
SHAPE01195,46.070213,11.221061,695
SHAPE01195,46.07019,11.221165,696
SHAPE01195,46.070164,11.221229,697
SHAPE01195,46.07014,11.221252,698
SHAPE01195,46.07012,11.221285,699
SHAPE01195,46.070114,11.221324,700
SHAPE01195,46.070114,11.221364,701
SHAPE01195,46.070126,11.221402,702
SHAPE01195,46.070137,11.221426,703
SHAPE01195,46.070152,11.221446,704
SHAPE01195,46.070164,11.221551,705
SHAPE01195,46.070168,11.221786,706
SHAPE01195,46.070137,11.222028,707
SHAPE01195,46.070095,11.22236,708
SHAPE01195,46.07006,11.222593,709
SHAPE01195,46.070026,11.222878,710
SHAPE01195,46.06996,11.223134,711
SHAPE01195,46.069847,11.22342,712
SHAPE01195,46.069847,11.22342,713
SHAPE01195,46.069786,11.22357,714
SHAPE01195,46.06971,11.223684,715
SHAPE01195,46.06957,11.223859,716
SHAPE01195,46.06933,11.224107,717
SHAPE01195,46.06921,11.224215,718
SHAPE01195,46.069157,11.224269,719
SHAPE01195,46.068684,11.224701,720
SHAPE01195,46.0686,11.224778,721
SHAPE01195,46.068264,11.225099,722
SHAPE01195,46.068035,11.225299,723
SHAPE01195,46.067856,11.22549,724
SHAPE01195,46.06748,11.225978,725
SHAPE01195,46.06738,11.226097,726
SHAPE01195,46.067245,11.226255,727
SHAPE01195,46.06718,11.226316,728
SHAPE01195,46.066948,11.22664,729
SHAPE01195,46.06692,11.226675,730
SHAPE01195,46.066727,11.226959,731
SHAPE01195,46.06617,11.227778,732
SHAPE01195,46.066113,11.227872,733
SHAPE01195,46.065987,11.228051,734
SHAPE01195,46.06593,11.228128,735
SHAPE01195,46.06593,11.228128,736
SHAPE01195,46.065567,11.228626,737
SHAPE01195,46.065346,11.22893,738
SHAPE01195,46.06532,11.22897,739
SHAPE01195,46.065243,11.229079,740
SHAPE01195,46.065193,11.229151,741
SHAPE01195,46.06498,11.229456,742
SHAPE01195,46.064934,11.229517,743
SHAPE01195,46.06459,11.23,744
SHAPE01195,46.06452,11.230103,745
SHAPE01195,46.06445,11.230211,746
SHAPE01195,46.064247,11.230502,747
SHAPE01195,46.06395,11.230931,748
SHAPE01195,46.063877,11.231036,749
SHAPE01195,46.06375,11.231251,750
SHAPE01195,46.06362,11.231513,751
SHAPE01195,46.06362,11.231513,752
SHAPE01195,46.06353,11.231704,753
SHAPE01195,46.063488,11.231814,754
SHAPE01195,46.063374,11.232106,755
SHAPE01195,46.06335,11.232156,756
SHAPE01195,46.063293,11.232301,757
SHAPE01195,46.06321,11.232631,758
SHAPE01195,46.063038,11.233221,759
SHAPE01195,46.063007,11.233336,760
SHAPE01195,46.062893,11.233699,761
SHAPE01195,46.062653,11.234532,762
SHAPE01195,46.062614,11.234642,763
SHAPE01195,46.062466,11.235072,764
SHAPE01195,46.06219,11.235899,765
SHAPE01195,46.062084,11.236208,766
SHAPE01195,46.06204,11.236337,767
SHAPE01195,46.06198,11.236499,768
SHAPE01195,46.061943,11.236605,769
SHAPE01195,46.061916,11.236677,770
SHAPE01195,46.061794,11.236856,771
SHAPE01195,46.061737,11.236935,772
SHAPE01195,46.061718,11.236936,773
SHAPE01195,46.06169,11.236944,774
SHAPE01195,46.061665,11.23696,775
SHAPE01195,46.06164,11.236984,776
SHAPE01195,46.061623,11.237014,777
SHAPE01195,46.06161,11.237049,778
SHAPE01195,46.0616,11.237087,779
SHAPE01195,46.061512,11.237139,780
SHAPE01195,46.06134,11.237222,781
SHAPE01195,46.061268,11.237228,782
SHAPE01195,46.061268,11.237228,783
SHAPE01195,46.06119,11.237236,784
SHAPE01195,46.060837,11.237235,785
SHAPE01195,46.06057,11.237233,786
SHAPE01195,46.059723,11.237227,787
SHAPE01195,46.058964,11.23721,788
SHAPE01195,46.05864,11.237212,789
SHAPE01195,46.0578,11.237219,790
SHAPE01195,46.057674,11.237181,791
SHAPE01195,46.057674,11.237181,792
SHAPE01195,46.05754,11.237141,793
SHAPE01195,46.05744,11.237107,794
SHAPE01195,46.057407,11.237048,795
SHAPE01195,46.05735,11.237004,796
SHAPE01195,46.057186,11.236938,797
SHAPE01195,46.057102,11.236905,798
SHAPE01195,46.057068,11.236878,799
SHAPE01195,46.05702,11.23683,800
SHAPE01195,46.056973,11.236797,801
SHAPE01195,46.056896,11.236761,802
SHAPE01195,46.056725,11.236714,803
SHAPE01195,46.056644,11.236693,804
SHAPE01195,46.05639,11.236598,805
SHAPE01195,46.056316,11.236562,806
SHAPE01195,46.05563,11.236277,807
SHAPE01195,46.05522,11.236094,808
SHAPE01195,46.054893,11.235932,809
SHAPE01195,46.054893,11.235932,810
SHAPE01195,46.054337,11.235662,811
SHAPE01195,46.054157,11.235573,812
SHAPE01195,46.054077,11.23554,813
SHAPE01195,46.05342,11.235271,814
SHAPE01195,46.053013,11.235132,815
SHAPE01195,46.052338,11.234758,816
SHAPE01195,46.05225,11.234701,817
SHAPE01195,46.05216,11.234639,818
SHAPE01195,46.051983,11.23454,819
SHAPE01195,46.051704,11.234407,820
SHAPE01195,46.051437,11.234272,821
SHAPE01195,46.051353,11.234241,822
SHAPE01195,46.051205,11.234202,823
SHAPE01195,46.051037,11.234178,824
SHAPE01195,46.05082,11.234177,825
SHAPE01195,46.05063,11.234209,826
SHAPE01195,46.05048,11.234258,827
SHAPE01195,46.050285,11.234353,828
SHAPE01195,46.050163,11.234404,829
SHAPE01195,46.050053,11.234451,830
SHAPE01195,46.049976,11.234473,831
SHAPE01195,46.049915,11.234489,832
SHAPE01195,46.049812,11.234507,833
SHAPE01195,46.049732,11.23449,834
SHAPE01195,46.049477,11.234497,835
SHAPE01195,46.049328,11.234483,836
SHAPE01195,46.04928,11.234474,837
SHAPE01195,46.049175,11.234457,838
SHAPE01195,46.049156,11.234454,839
SHAPE01195,46.049156,11.234454,840
SHAPE01195,46.049026,11.234437,841
SHAPE01195,46.049004,11.234428,842
SHAPE01195,46.048782,11.234353,843
SHAPE01195,46.048134,11.234243,844
SHAPE01195,46.047604,11.234155,845
SHAPE01195,46.04712,11.23415,846
SHAPE01195,46.046978,11.234162,847
SHAPE01195,46.046364,11.234275,848
SHAPE01195,46.046253,11.234307,849
SHAPE01195,46.046043,11.234312,850
SHAPE01195,46.04594,11.234292,851
SHAPE01195,46.045876,11.234283,852
SHAPE01195,46.045864,11.234273,853
SHAPE01195,46.04585,11.234264,854
SHAPE01195,46.045837,11.234257,855
SHAPE01195,46.045822,11.234252,856
SHAPE01195,46.04581,11.234248,857
SHAPE01195,46.045795,11.234246,858
SHAPE01195,46.04578,11.234246,859
SHAPE01195,46.045765,11.234248,860
SHAPE01195,46.045753,11.234252,861
SHAPE01195,46.04574,11.234257,862
SHAPE01195,46.045727,11.234264,863
SHAPE01195,46.04571,11.234273,864
SHAPE01195,46.045525,11.234352,865
SHAPE01195,46.04541,11.234398,866
SHAPE01195,46.04519,11.23448,867
SHAPE01195,46.045044,11.234517,868
SHAPE01195,46.044914,11.234558,869
SHAPE01195,46.04475,11.234593,870
SHAPE01195,46.044575,11.234665,871
SHAPE01195,46.04433,11.234785,872
SHAPE01195,46.043953,11.234963,873
SHAPE01195,46.043423,11.2352,874
SHAPE01195,46.042725,11.235435,875
SHAPE01195,46.042175,11.235601,876
SHAPE01195,46.041973,11.23564,877
SHAPE01195,46.041622,11.23564,878
SHAPE01195,46.04129,11.235625,879
SHAPE01195,46.04073,11.23559,880
SHAPE01195,46.04063,11.235584,881
SHAPE01195,46.040226,11.235559,882
SHAPE01195,46.04018,11.235547,883
SHAPE01195,46.04002,11.235494,884
SHAPE01195,46.04,11.235488,885
SHAPE01195,46.039925,11.23543,886
SHAPE01195,46.039696,11.235117,887
SHAPE01195,46.03963,11.235032,888
SHAPE01195,46.039604,11.234989,889
SHAPE01195,46.039444,11.234731,890
SHAPE01195,46.038967,11.233889,891
SHAPE01195,46.038918,11.2338,892
SHAPE01195,46.038757,11.233511,893
SHAPE01195,46.038757,11.233511,894
SHAPE01195,46.037987,11.23211,895
SHAPE01195,46.0379,11.231974,896
SHAPE01195,46.03784,11.231897,897
SHAPE01195,46.037685,11.231682,898
SHAPE01195,46.03755,11.231503,899
SHAPE01195,46.036613,11.230466,900
SHAPE01195,46.03609,11.229884,901
SHAPE01195,46.03594,11.229739,902
SHAPE01195,46.03573,11.22957,903
SHAPE01195,46.035362,11.229425,904
SHAPE01195,46.035347,11.229419,905
SHAPE01195,46.03451,11.229135,906
SHAPE01195,46.03418,11.229015,907
SHAPE01195,46.0339,11.228995,908
SHAPE01195,46.03348,11.229067,909
SHAPE01195,46.03317,11.229154,910
SHAPE01195,46.033043,11.229189,911
SHAPE01195,46.03299,11.229208,912
SHAPE01195,46.032948,11.229224,913
SHAPE01195,46.03218,11.229458,914
SHAPE01195,46.031757,11.229484,915
SHAPE01195,46.031723,11.229485,916
SHAPE01195,46.030815,11.22951,917
SHAPE01195,46.030235,11.229527,918
SHAPE01195,46.03011,11.229536,919
SHAPE01195,46.02982,11.229553,920
SHAPE01195,46.029606,11.229554,921
SHAPE01195,46.029182,11.229511,922
SHAPE01195,46.028492,11.229377,923
SHAPE01195,46.028225,11.229325,924
SHAPE01195,46.02781,11.229252,925
SHAPE01195,46.02739,11.229224,926
SHAPE01195,46.027256,11.229226,927
SHAPE01195,46.027157,11.229229,928
SHAPE01195,46.02705,11.229236,929
SHAPE01195,46.026794,11.22928,930
SHAPE01195,46.026726,11.229292,931
SHAPE01195,46.026726,11.229292,932
SHAPE01195,46.02604,11.229406,933
SHAPE01195,46.02587,11.229434,934
SHAPE01195,46.025486,11.229508,935
SHAPE01195,46.02432,11.229773,936
SHAPE01195,46.023735,11.229915,937
SHAPE01195,46.02371,11.22992,938
SHAPE01195,46.021877,11.230397,939
SHAPE01195,46.020855,11.230652,940
SHAPE01195,46.020382,11.230808,941
SHAPE01195,46.020084,11.231067,942
SHAPE01195,46.019855,11.23132,943
SHAPE01195,46.019424,11.231809,944
SHAPE01195,46.01921,11.232052,945
SHAPE01195,46.018982,11.232215,946
SHAPE01195,46.01819,11.232571,947
SHAPE01195,46.018,11.232661,948
SHAPE01195,46.017834,11.232743,949
SHAPE01195,46.01754,11.232986,950
SHAPE01195,46.016956,11.23367,951
SHAPE01195,46.016624,11.234011,952
SHAPE01195,46.016373,11.2342,953
SHAPE01195,46.016373,11.2342,954
SHAPE01195,46.016098,11.234405,955
SHAPE01195,46.015713,11.234567,956
SHAPE01195,46.015015,11.234717,957
SHAPE01195,46.01438,11.234818,958
SHAPE01195,46.014088,11.234921,959
SHAPE01195,46.01381,11.235109,960
SHAPE01195,46.013226,11.235615,961
SHAPE01195,46.012917,11.235807,962
SHAPE01195,46.012802,11.235861,963
SHAPE01195,46.012,11.236086,964
SHAPE01195,46.01156,11.236297,965
SHAPE01195,46.01122,11.236466,966
SHAPE01195,46.01109,11.236535,967
SHAPE01195,46.01092,11.236576,968
SHAPE01195,46.00965,11.236808,969
SHAPE01195,46.009617,11.236818,970
SHAPE01195,46.00933,11.2369,971
SHAPE01195,46.009052,11.237102,972
SHAPE01195,46.008904,11.237249,973
SHAPE01195,46.008728,11.237426,974
SHAPE01195,46.008507,11.237792,975
SHAPE01195,46.007847,11.238823,976
SHAPE01195,46.007687,11.2391,977
SHAPE01195,46.007553,11.239439,978
SHAPE01195,46.00741,11.239985,979
SHAPE01195,46.007328,11.240264,980
SHAPE01195,46.0072,11.240459,981
SHAPE01195,46.007046,11.240614,982
SHAPE01195,46.00667,11.240942,983
SHAPE01195,46.006573,11.241025,984
SHAPE01195,46.006573,11.241025,985
SHAPE01195,46.00642,11.241141,986
SHAPE01195,46.006252,11.241266,987
SHAPE01195,46.005535,11.241706,988
SHAPE01195,46.005383,11.241797,989
SHAPE01195,46.005066,11.241928,990
SHAPE01195,46.005035,11.241911,991
SHAPE01195,46.00497,11.241923,992
SHAPE01195,46.00493,11.241994,993
SHAPE01195,46.004925,11.242055,994
SHAPE01195,46.004562,11.242579,995
SHAPE01195,46.00454,11.242605,996
SHAPE01195,46.004364,11.242841,997
SHAPE01195,46.00433,11.242879,998
SHAPE01195,46.004272,11.242965,999
SHAPE01195,46.004147,11.243133,1000
SHAPE01195,46.003998,11.243347,1001
SHAPE01195,46.003998,11.243347,1002
SHAPE01195,46.003967,11.243391,1003
SHAPE01195,46.003872,11.243532,1004
SHAPE01195,46.003582,11.243946,1005
SHAPE01195,46.003437,11.244126,1006
SHAPE01195,46.003372,11.244209,1007
SHAPE01195,46.003185,11.244452,1008
SHAPE01195,46.00311,11.244555,1009
SHAPE01195,46.003017,11.244644,1010
SHAPE01195,46.002728,11.244872,1011
SHAPE01195,46.002663,11.24492,1012
SHAPE01195,46.00252,11.24502,1013
SHAPE01195,46.00229,11.245186,1014
SHAPE01195,46.002274,11.245194,1015
SHAPE01195,46.002205,11.245242,1016
SHAPE01195,46.001724,11.245567,1017
SHAPE01195,46.001694,11.245588,1018
SHAPE01195,46.001564,11.245682,1019
SHAPE01195,46.001564,11.245682,1020
SHAPE01195,46.001453,11.245761,1021
SHAPE01195,46.000996,11.246091,1022
SHAPE01195,46.000916,11.246149,1023
SHAPE01195,46.000694,11.246226,1024
SHAPE01195,46.000664,11.24619,1025
SHAPE01195,46.000607,11.246163,1026
SHAPE01195,46.000546,11.246178,1027
SHAPE01195,46.000507,11.24621,1028
SHAPE01195,46.00048,11.246257,1029
SHAPE01195,46.00046,11.246315,1030
SHAPE01195,46.000458,11.246378,1031
SHAPE01195,46.00006,11.246719,1032
SHAPE01195,45.99985,11.246886,1033
SHAPE01195,45.99964,11.247055,1034
SHAPE01195,45.9995,11.247183,1035
SHAPE01195,45.999332,11.247362,1036
SHAPE01195,45.999207,11.247523,1037
SHAPE01195,45.999084,11.247678,1038
SHAPE01195,45.998707,11.248367,1039
SHAPE01195,45.998135,11.249834,1040
SHAPE01195,45.998035,11.250093,1041
SHAPE01195,45.998013,11.250153,1042
SHAPE01195,45.99782,11.250643,1043
SHAPE01195,45.997784,11.25073,1044
SHAPE01195,45.997105,11.25246,1045
SHAPE01195,45.996914,11.252951,1046
SHAPE01195,45.996334,11.254443,1047
SHAPE01195,45.996212,11.254751,1048
SHAPE01195,45.996124,11.254968,1049
SHAPE01195,45.996033,11.255196,1050
SHAPE01195,45.99596,11.255459,1051
SHAPE01195,45.9959,11.255706,1052
SHAPE01195,45.995815,11.255864,1053
SHAPE01195,45.99577,11.255889,1054
SHAPE01195,45.99573,11.255933,1055
SHAPE01195,45.99571,11.255967,1056
SHAPE01195,45.99569,11.256049,1057
SHAPE01195,45.995686,11.256109,1058
SHAPE01195,45.995598,11.256248,1059
SHAPE01195,45.995316,11.256472,1060
SHAPE01195,45.99485,11.256891,1061
SHAPE01195,45.994637,11.257113,1062
SHAPE01195,45.994637,11.257113,1063
SHAPE01195,45.994606,11.257144,1064
SHAPE01195,45.994476,11.257352,1065
SHAPE01195,45.994396,11.257498,1066
SHAPE01195,45.994312,11.257753,1067
SHAPE01195,45.994297,11.25782,1068
SHAPE01195,45.994244,11.258009,1069
SHAPE01195,45.994186,11.258274,1070
SHAPE01195,45.994133,11.258514,1071
SHAPE01195,45.994095,11.258695,1072
SHAPE01195,45.994072,11.258798,1073
SHAPE01195,45.99395,11.259359,1074
SHAPE01195,45.993927,11.259472,1075
SHAPE01195,45.993862,11.259769,1076
SHAPE01195,45.99384,11.259866,1077
SHAPE01195,45.993736,11.260211,1078
SHAPE01195,45.993706,11.260317,1079
SHAPE01195,45.993683,11.260357,1080
SHAPE01195,45.99361,11.260479,1081
SHAPE01195,45.993504,11.260574,1082
SHAPE01195,45.9934,11.260669,1083
SHAPE01195,45.9934,11.260669,1084
SHAPE01195,45.993343,11.260721,1085
SHAPE01195,45.993195,11.260824,1086
SHAPE01195,45.993103,11.260895,1087
SHAPE01195,45.992836,11.261101,1088
SHAPE01195,45.99272,11.261195,1089
SHAPE01195,45.99267,11.261222,1090
SHAPE01195,45.992573,11.261316,1091
SHAPE01195,45.99249,11.261379,1092
SHAPE01195,45.99243,11.261431,1093
SHAPE01195,45.992382,11.261495,1094
SHAPE01195,45.99235,11.261535,1095
SHAPE01195,45.992134,11.261667,1096
SHAPE01195,45.992065,11.261707,1097
SHAPE01195,45.99193,11.261808,1098
SHAPE01195,45.991898,11.261826,1099
SHAPE01195,45.99182,11.261837,1100
SHAPE01195,45.99173,11.261889,1101
SHAPE01195,45.99157,11.261982,1102
SHAPE01195,45.991467,11.262049,1103
SHAPE01195,45.9915,11.262155,1104
SHAPE01195,45.991535,11.262276,1105
SHAPE01195,45.991558,11.262359,1106
SHAPE01195,45.991577,11.262437,1107
SHAPE01195,45.991604,11.262526,1108
SHAPE01195,45.991634,11.26263,1109
SHAPE01195,45.992374,11.264713,1110
SHAPE01195,45.99249,11.265043,1111
SHAPE01195,45.99274,11.265746,1112
SHAPE01195,45.992775,11.26583,1113
SHAPE01195,45.992912,11.266202,1114
SHAPE01195,45.993027,11.266546,1115
SHAPE01195,45.993046,11.266604,1116
SHAPE01195,45.993107,11.266797,1117
SHAPE01195,45.993114,11.266825,1118
SHAPE01195,45.99316,11.266951,1119
SHAPE01195,45.99369,11.268425,1120
SHAPE01195,45.99371,11.268488,1121
SHAPE01195,45.99375,11.268602,1122
SHAPE01195,45.994446,11.270597,1123
SHAPE01195,45.99458,11.27101,1124
SHAPE01195,45.99461,11.271109,1125
SHAPE01195,45.994663,11.271268,1126
SHAPE01195,45.994663,11.271268,1127
SHAPE01195,45.9947,11.271383,1128
SHAPE01195,45.99478,11.271641,1129
SHAPE01195,45.9949,11.272005,1130
SHAPE01195,45.994946,11.272149,1131
SHAPE01195,45.994995,11.2723,1132
SHAPE01195,45.995186,11.272811,1133
SHAPE01195,45.995422,11.273523,1134
SHAPE01195,45.99548,11.27369,1135
SHAPE01195,45.99561,11.274085,1136
SHAPE01195,45.995853,11.274804,1137
SHAPE01195,45.99622,11.275837,1138
SHAPE01195,45.99681,11.277397,1139
SHAPE01195,45.997044,11.277923,1140
SHAPE01195,45.997433,11.27856,1141
SHAPE01195,45.9977,11.278936,1142
SHAPE01195,45.997917,11.27924,1143
SHAPE01195,45.998158,11.279578,1144
SHAPE01195,45.998158,11.279578,1145
SHAPE01195,45.998436,11.279975,1146
SHAPE01195,45.998554,11.28014,1147
SHAPE01195,45.998764,11.280449,1148
SHAPE01195,45.99886,11.28057,1149
SHAPE01195,45.99918,11.281123,1150
SHAPE01195,45.999485,11.281779,1151
SHAPE01195,45.999893,11.282653,1152
SHAPE01195,46.000256,11.283389,1153
SHAPE01195,46.000328,11.283512,1154
SHAPE01195,46.000603,11.283899,1155
SHAPE01195,46.001007,11.284303,1156
SHAPE01195,46.001194,11.284498,1157
SHAPE01195,46.001297,11.284621,1158
SHAPE01195,46.001484,11.284866,1159
SHAPE01195,46.00161,11.285049,1160
SHAPE01195,46.001884,11.28565,1161
SHAPE01195,46.002,11.285891,1162
SHAPE01195,46.002037,11.285968,1163
SHAPE01195,46.0022,11.286324,1164
SHAPE01195,46.00239,11.286683,1165
SHAPE01195,46.00241,11.286716,1166
SHAPE01195,46.00253,11.286942,1167
SHAPE01195,46.00268,11.2872,1168
SHAPE01195,46.00271,11.287241,1169
SHAPE01195,46.00296,11.287669,1170
SHAPE01195,46.00371,11.288656,1171
SHAPE01195,46.003925,11.288927,1172
SHAPE01195,46.004017,11.289032,1173
SHAPE01195,46.00413,11.289166,1174
SHAPE01195,46.004143,11.289183,1175
SHAPE01195,46.00454,11.289649,1176
SHAPE01195,46.004795,11.289952,1177
SHAPE01195,46.005135,11.290351,1178
SHAPE01195,46.00541,11.290677,1179
SHAPE01195,46.00564,11.290951,1180
SHAPE01195,46.006012,11.291392,1181
SHAPE01195,46.00609,11.29148,1182
SHAPE01195,46.006145,11.291546,1183
SHAPE01195,46.00616,11.291563,1184
SHAPE01195,46.006344,11.291786,1185
SHAPE01195,46.00639,11.291843,1186
SHAPE01195,46.00639,11.291843,1187
SHAPE01195,46.006786,11.292326,1188
SHAPE01195,46.007072,11.292672,1189
SHAPE01195,46.007187,11.292798,1190
SHAPE01195,46.007263,11.292832,1191
SHAPE01195,46.007317,11.292852,1192
SHAPE01195,46.00731,11.29292,1193
SHAPE01195,46.007317,11.292988,1194
SHAPE01195,46.007336,11.293049,1195
SHAPE01195,46.007374,11.293095,1196
SHAPE01195,46.007416,11.29312,1197
SHAPE01195,46.007458,11.293125,1198
SHAPE01195,46.007504,11.293109,1199
SHAPE01195,46.00753,11.293198,1200
SHAPE01195,46.00759,11.2933,1201
SHAPE01195,46.00781,11.293709,1202
SHAPE01195,46.00797,11.294084,1203
SHAPE01195,46.008232,11.294785,1204
SHAPE01195,46.008385,11.295216,1205
SHAPE01195,46.008404,11.295291,1206
SHAPE01195,46.00851,11.295687,1207
SHAPE01195,46.008533,11.295786,1208
SHAPE01195,46.008602,11.296042,1209
SHAPE01195,46.008713,11.29647,1210
SHAPE01195,46.008858,11.297039,1211
SHAPE01195,46.008984,11.297526,1212
SHAPE01195,46.00905,11.29777,1213
SHAPE01195,46.009106,11.29791,1214
SHAPE01195,46.009167,11.298028,1215
SHAPE01195,46.00923,11.298117,1216
SHAPE01195,46.00929,11.298182,1217
SHAPE01195,46.009434,11.298305,1218
SHAPE01195,46.00954,11.29835,1219
SHAPE01195,46.009644,11.298376,1220
SHAPE01195,46.00979,11.298415,1221
SHAPE01195,46.00996,11.298461,1222
SHAPE01195,46.010067,11.298506,1223
SHAPE01195,46.010124,11.298644,1224
SHAPE01195,46.010178,11.29884,1225
SHAPE01195,46.0101,11.298994,1226
SHAPE01195,46.0101,11.298994,1227
SHAPE01195,46.010094,11.299009,1228
SHAPE01195,46.010036,11.299128,1229
SHAPE01195,46.010017,11.299169,1230
SHAPE01195,46.00952,11.30022,1231
SHAPE01195,46.0092,11.300888,1232
SHAPE01195,46.009014,11.301382,1233
SHAPE01195,46.008854,11.301881,1234
SHAPE01195,46.00877,11.302279,1235
SHAPE01195,46.00875,11.302382,1236
SHAPE01195,46.008724,11.302495,1237
SHAPE01195,46.0087,11.302657,1238
SHAPE01195,46.00863,11.303236,1239
SHAPE01195,46.008427,11.305369,1240
SHAPE01195,46.008408,11.305559,1241
SHAPE01195,46.008327,11.306478,1242
SHAPE01195,46.00824,11.307345,1243
SHAPE01195,46.00889,11.307386,1244
SHAPE01195,46.008846,11.307878,1245
SHAPE01195,46.00882,11.308096,1246
SHAPE01195,46.00877,11.308267,1247
SHAPE01195,46.008713,11.308401,1248
SHAPE01195,46.008648,11.308604,1249
SHAPE01195,46.008648,11.308604,1250
SHAPE01195,46.008713,11.308401,1251
SHAPE01195,46.00877,11.308267,1252
SHAPE01195,46.00882,11.308096,1253
SHAPE01195,46.008816,11.308389,1254
SHAPE01195,46.008804,11.308642,1255
SHAPE01195,46.008823,11.308787,1256
SHAPE01195,46.00885,11.3089,1257
SHAPE01195,46.00894,11.309054,1258
SHAPE01195,46.009014,11.309134,1259
SHAPE01195,46.009033,11.309173,1260
SHAPE01195,46.009037,11.309195,1261
SHAPE01195,46.00903,11.309236,1262
SHAPE01195,46.009007,11.309258,1263
SHAPE01195,46.008987,11.309292,1264
SHAPE01195,46.00898,11.309331,1265
SHAPE01195,46.00898,11.309373,1266
SHAPE01195,46.008987,11.309413,1267
SHAPE01195,46.009003,11.309446,1268
SHAPE01195,46.00899,11.309521,1269
SHAPE01195,46.00887,11.310261,1270
SHAPE01195,46.008804,11.311039,1271
SHAPE01195,46.008728,11.311574,1272
SHAPE01195,46.008656,11.311992,1273
SHAPE01195,46.008556,11.312305,1274
SHAPE01195,46.008472,11.31248,1275
SHAPE01195,46.008396,11.312546,1276
SHAPE01195,46.008434,11.312815,1277
SHAPE01195,46.008488,11.313205,1278
SHAPE01195,46.008514,11.313406,1279
SHAPE01195,46.00857,11.31381,1280
SHAPE01195,46.008602,11.313988,1281
SHAPE01195,46.008633,11.314279,1282
SHAPE01195,46.00876,11.315236,1283
SHAPE01195,46.00884,11.315803,1284
SHAPE01195,46.008858,11.315965,1285
SHAPE01195,46.00888,11.316139,1286
SHAPE01195,46.008896,11.316254,1287
SHAPE01195,46.008896,11.316254,1288
SHAPE01195,46.00896,11.31673,1289
SHAPE01195,46.009064,11.317547,1290
SHAPE01195,46.009106,11.317864,1291
SHAPE01195,46.00922,11.318686,1292
SHAPE01195,46.009308,11.319194,1293
SHAPE01195,46.009415,11.319593,1294
SHAPE01195,46.00951,11.319877,1295
SHAPE01195,46.009785,11.320567,1296
SHAPE01195,46.01001,11.321102,1297
SHAPE01195,46.01034,11.321625,1298
SHAPE01195,46.01071,11.32206,1299
SHAPE01195,46.010952,11.322362,1300
SHAPE01195,46.013023,11.324874,1301
SHAPE01195,46.01304,11.324908,1302
SHAPE01195,46.014656,11.327113,1303
SHAPE01195,46.0152,11.327834,1304
SHAPE01195,46.015316,11.327979,1305
SHAPE01195,46.015476,11.328189,1306
SHAPE01195,46.0161,11.32908,1307
SHAPE01195,46.016254,11.329332,1308
SHAPE01195,46.01633,11.329535,1309
SHAPE01195,46.01643,11.329911,1310
SHAPE01195,46.01646,11.330176,1311
SHAPE01195,46.01647,11.330449,1312
SHAPE01195,46.016453,11.330887,1313
SHAPE01195,46.01648,11.330918,1314
SHAPE01195,46.01648,11.330918,1315
SHAPE01195,46.016453,11.330887,1316
SHAPE01195,46.01642,11.331871,1317
SHAPE01195,46.016346,11.333707,1318
SHAPE01195,46.016247,11.336407,1319
SHAPE01195,46.016247,11.336968,1320
SHAPE01195,46.01629,11.33736,1321
SHAPE01195,46.01636,11.337658,1322
SHAPE01195,46.016464,11.338096,1323
SHAPE01195,46.016815,11.339196,1324
SHAPE01195,46.017033,11.339886,1325
SHAPE01195,46.01724,11.340461,1326
SHAPE01195,46.017414,11.341049,1327
SHAPE01195,46.017612,11.341715,1328
SHAPE01195,46.017647,11.341818,1329
SHAPE01195,46.017647,11.341818,1330
SHAPE01195,46.017715,11.342039,1331
SHAPE01195,46.01781,11.342391,1332
SHAPE01195,46.017857,11.342656,1333
SHAPE01195,46.017952,11.343082,1334
SHAPE01195,46.018,11.34346,1335
SHAPE01195,46.01803,11.344056,1336
SHAPE01195,46.01802,11.344449,1337
SHAPE01195,46.018017,11.344671,1338
SHAPE01195,46.01796,11.345414,1339
SHAPE01195,46.017963,11.345662,1340
SHAPE01195,46.01804,11.345983,1341
SHAPE01195,46.018105,11.346165,1342
SHAPE01195,46.018288,11.346692,1343
SHAPE01195,46.018337,11.346849,1344
SHAPE01195,46.018364,11.347015,1345
SHAPE01195,46.018364,11.347178,1346
SHAPE01195,46.01833,11.347643,1347
SHAPE01195,46.018322,11.347916,1348
SHAPE01195,46.018265,11.349147,1349
SHAPE01195,46.018265,11.349466,1350
SHAPE01195,46.018272,11.349778,1351
SHAPE01195,46.018284,11.349927,1352
SHAPE01195,46.0183,11.350171,1353
SHAPE01195,46.01839,11.351063,1354
SHAPE01195,46.018425,11.351298,1355
SHAPE01195,46.018475,11.351563,1356
SHAPE01195,46.018517,11.351733,1357
SHAPE01195,46.018574,11.351924,1358
SHAPE01195,46.018787,11.35263,1359
SHAPE01195,46.018814,11.352758,1360
SHAPE01195,46.018826,11.352849,1361
SHAPE01195,46.018833,11.352956,1362
SHAPE01195,46.018833,11.353062,1363
SHAPE01195,46.01882,11.353198,1364
SHAPE01195,46.01881,11.353386,1365
SHAPE01195,46.018784,11.353685,1366
SHAPE01195,46.018776,11.353791,1367
SHAPE01195,46.018772,11.353888,1368
SHAPE01195,46.018772,11.354005,1369
SHAPE01195,46.018787,11.354174,1370
SHAPE01195,46.018814,11.354338,1371
SHAPE01195,46.018845,11.354547,1372
SHAPE01195,46.018906,11.354918,1373
SHAPE01195,46.018948,11.355076,1374
SHAPE01195,46.01899,11.355178,1375
SHAPE01195,46.019047,11.355311,1376
SHAPE01195,46.019115,11.355438,1377
SHAPE01195,46.019295,11.355811,1378
SHAPE01195,46.019394,11.356013,1379
SHAPE01195,46.019493,11.356245,1380
SHAPE01195,46.019543,11.356383,1381
SHAPE01195,46.019573,11.356496,1382
SHAPE01195,46.019585,11.356626,1383
SHAPE01195,46.01958,11.356675,1384
SHAPE01195,46.01958,11.356675,1385
SHAPE01195,46.019577,11.356748,1386
SHAPE01195,46.019573,11.356821,1387
SHAPE01195,46.019554,11.357106,1388
SHAPE01195,46.01954,11.357244,1389
SHAPE01195,46.019512,11.357412,1390
SHAPE01195,46.01946,11.357765,1391
SHAPE01195,46.01946,11.357962,1392
SHAPE01195,46.01949,11.358118,1393
SHAPE01195,46.01952,11.358249,1394
SHAPE01195,46.01953,11.358297,1395
SHAPE01195,46.01955,11.358371,1396
SHAPE01195,46.019726,11.358845,1397
SHAPE01195,46.019886,11.359255,1398
SHAPE01195,46.02,11.359602,1399
SHAPE01195,46.020046,11.359764,1400
SHAPE01195,46.020077,11.359929,1401
SHAPE01195,46.020138,11.360295,1402
SHAPE01195,46.020233,11.360865,1403
SHAPE01195,46.02028,11.361147,1404
SHAPE01195,46.020363,11.361615,1405
SHAPE01195,46.020386,11.361751,1406
SHAPE01195,46.020405,11.361828,1407
SHAPE01195,46.020412,11.361854,1408
SHAPE01195,46.02042,11.361881,1409
SHAPE01195,46.02044,11.361959,1410
SHAPE01195,46.020477,11.362062,1411
SHAPE01195,46.020557,11.362231,1412
SHAPE01195,46.020653,11.362387,1413
SHAPE01195,46.02069,11.36251,1414
SHAPE01195,46.02074,11.362637,1415
SHAPE01195,46.02082,11.362857,1416
SHAPE01195,46.021034,11.363416,1417
SHAPE01195,46.021065,11.363479,1418
SHAPE01195,46.021194,11.36375,1419
SHAPE01195,46.02121,11.363774,1420
SHAPE01195,46.021362,11.364081,1421
SHAPE01195,46.021427,11.364206,1422
SHAPE01195,46.021545,11.36444,1423
SHAPE01195,46.02172,11.364798,1424
SHAPE01195,46.021797,11.364961,1425
SHAPE01195,46.021824,11.365024,1426
SHAPE01195,46.02203,11.36557,1427
SHAPE01195,46.022175,11.365941,1428
SHAPE01195,46.02223,11.366076,1429
SHAPE01195,46.02223,11.366076,1430
SHAPE01195,46.02225,11.366133,1431
SHAPE01195,46.02238,11.366456,1432
SHAPE01195,46.022392,11.366481,1433
SHAPE01195,46.02259,11.366898,1434
SHAPE01195,46.02271,11.367166,1435
SHAPE01195,46.022747,11.367248,1436
SHAPE01195,46.02282,11.367387,1437
SHAPE01195,46.02291,11.367541,1438
SHAPE01195,46.02294,11.367586,1439
SHAPE01195,46.023056,11.367744,1440
SHAPE01195,46.02311,11.367844,1441
SHAPE01195,46.023293,11.368173,1442
SHAPE01195,46.023357,11.3683,1443
SHAPE01195,46.023445,11.368473,1444
SHAPE01195,46.02353,11.368641,1445
SHAPE01195,46.02358,11.368702,1446
SHAPE01195,46.023655,11.368785,1447
SHAPE01195,46.023884,11.369067,1448
SHAPE01195,46.023983,11.369188,1449
SHAPE01195,46.024017,11.369233,1450
SHAPE01195,46.024208,11.369493,1451
SHAPE01195,46.024326,11.369667,1452
SHAPE01195,46.024464,11.369869,1453
SHAPE01195,46.02477,11.370317,1454
SHAPE01195,46.024998,11.370642,1455
SHAPE01195,46.025055,11.370721,1456
SHAPE01195,46.025177,11.370895,1457
SHAPE01195,46.02531,11.371042,1458
SHAPE01195,46.025658,11.371427,1459
SHAPE01195,46.025673,11.371442,1460
SHAPE01195,46.025757,11.371523,1461
SHAPE01195,46.02629,11.37203,1462
SHAPE01195,46.02632,11.372056,1463
SHAPE01195,46.026684,11.372546,1464
SHAPE01195,46.02691,11.372945,1465
SHAPE01195,46.027027,11.373233,1466
SHAPE01195,46.027103,11.373417,1467
SHAPE01195,46.027145,11.373514,1468
SHAPE01195,46.027275,11.373777,1469
SHAPE01195,46.027424,11.374057,1470
SHAPE01195,46.027424,11.374057,1471
SHAPE01195,46.027473,11.37415,1472
SHAPE01195,46.027584,11.374353,1473
SHAPE01195,46.02768,11.374527,1474
SHAPE01195,46.02776,11.374672,1475
SHAPE01195,46.0279,11.374884,1476
SHAPE01195,46.02804,11.37507,1477
SHAPE01195,46.02843,11.375546,1478
SHAPE01195,46.028687,11.375858,1479
SHAPE01195,46.028934,11.376194,1480
SHAPE01195,46.029026,11.376318,1481
SHAPE01195,46.0291,11.376446,1482
SHAPE01195,46.029236,11.376731,1483
SHAPE01195,46.02931,11.376977,1484
SHAPE01195,46.02936,11.377181,1485
SHAPE01195,46.029396,11.377378,1486
SHAPE01195,46.029423,11.377584,1487
SHAPE01195,46.02943,11.37784,1488
SHAPE01195,46.02941,11.37805,1489
SHAPE01195,46.02935,11.37843,1490
SHAPE01195,46.029217,11.379126,1491
SHAPE01195,46.029175,11.379436,1492
SHAPE01195,46.029156,11.379821,1493
SHAPE01195,46.02916,11.380611,1494
SHAPE01195,46.029167,11.380815,1495
SHAPE01195,46.029213,11.381317,1496
SHAPE01195,46.029255,11.381714,1497
SHAPE01195,46.02929,11.38198,1498
SHAPE01195,46.029373,11.382785,1499
SHAPE01195,46.029373,11.382785,1500
SHAPE01195,46.02938,11.382855,1501
SHAPE01195,46.029396,11.383542,1502
SHAPE01195,46.029457,11.384592,1503
SHAPE01195,46.029484,11.384967,1504
SHAPE01195,46.02951,11.385306,1505
SHAPE01195,46.02972,11.386306,1506
SHAPE01195,46.029785,11.386569,1507
SHAPE01195,46.029827,11.386733,1508
SHAPE01195,46.029926,11.387062,1509
SHAPE01195,46.030033,11.387314,1510
SHAPE01195,46.03006,11.38738,1511
SHAPE01195,46.03008,11.387424,1512
SHAPE01195,46.03018,11.387655,1513
SHAPE01195,46.030243,11.387763,1514
SHAPE01195,46.030376,11.387994,1515
SHAPE01195,46.030567,11.388323,1516
SHAPE01195,46.030582,11.388349,1517
SHAPE01195,46.030582,11.388349,1518
SHAPE01195,46.03089,11.388875,1519
SHAPE01195,46.031223,11.389469,1520
SHAPE01195,46.03161,11.390067,1521
SHAPE01195,46.031624,11.390089,1522
SHAPE01195,46.03222,11.390958,1523
SHAPE01195,46.032528,11.391456,1524
SHAPE01195,46.03265,11.391628,1525
SHAPE01195,46.032772,11.391768,1526
SHAPE01195,46.03281,11.39183,1527
SHAPE01195,46.03294,11.39202,1528
SHAPE01195,46.03309,11.39222,1529
SHAPE01195,46.03344,11.392702,1530
SHAPE01195,46.033474,11.392783,1531
SHAPE01195,46.033516,11.392899,1532
SHAPE01195,46.033573,11.393158,1533
SHAPE01195,46.033604,11.393314,1534
SHAPE01195,46.033607,11.393372,1535
SHAPE01195,46.033623,11.393436,1536
SHAPE01195,46.03369,11.393594,1537
SHAPE01195,46.033794,11.393785,1538
SHAPE01195,46.033997,11.394192,1539
SHAPE01195,46.03407,11.394332,1540
SHAPE01195,46.03407,11.394332,1541
SHAPE01195,46.03411,11.394412,1542
SHAPE01195,46.034184,11.394541,1543
SHAPE01195,46.034237,11.394635,1544
SHAPE01195,46.034374,11.394838,1545
SHAPE01195,46.034527,11.395036,1546
SHAPE01195,46.034866,11.395462,1547
SHAPE01195,46.035183,11.395835,1548
SHAPE01195,46.03572,11.396451,1549
SHAPE01195,46.03612,11.396897,1550
SHAPE01195,46.03631,11.397132,1551
SHAPE01195,46.036415,11.397266,1552
SHAPE01195,46.036533,11.397444,1553
SHAPE01195,46.036785,11.39783,1554
SHAPE01195,46.03709,11.3983,1555
SHAPE01195,46.03717,11.398426,1556
SHAPE01195,46.03717,11.398426,1557
SHAPE01195,46.037212,11.39849,1558
SHAPE01195,46.03736,11.398735,1559
SHAPE01195,46.03741,11.39885,1560
SHAPE01195,46.037464,11.398974,1561
SHAPE01195,46.037518,11.399151,1562
SHAPE01195,46.03751,11.399192,1563
SHAPE01195,46.037514,11.399235,1564
SHAPE01195,46.037525,11.399263,1565
SHAPE01195,46.03754,11.399287,1566
SHAPE01195,46.03756,11.399303,1567
SHAPE01195,46.037582,11.399311,1568
SHAPE01195,46.037605,11.399309,1569
SHAPE01195,46.037624,11.3993,1570
SHAPE01195,46.037647,11.399272,1571
SHAPE01195,46.037663,11.399232,1572
SHAPE01195,46.037746,11.399192,1573
SHAPE01195,46.037853,11.399144,1574
SHAPE01195,46.037975,11.399109,1575
SHAPE01195,46.038136,11.39908,1576
SHAPE01195,46.03821,11.399087,1577
SHAPE01195,46.038372,11.399144,1578
SHAPE01195,46.038498,11.399197,1579
SHAPE01195,46.03862,11.399274,1580
SHAPE01195,46.03883,11.399475,1581
SHAPE01195,46.03901,11.399681,1582
SHAPE01195,46.039555,11.400323,1583
SHAPE01195,46.040016,11.400862,1584
SHAPE01195,46.040222,11.401121,1585
SHAPE01195,46.040573,11.40158,1586
SHAPE01195,46.040897,11.402024,1587
SHAPE01195,46.041473,11.402793,1588
SHAPE01195,46.041664,11.403083,1589
SHAPE01195,46.042007,11.403676,1590
SHAPE01195,46.042347,11.404329,1591
SHAPE01195,46.04259,11.40475,1592
SHAPE01195,46.04276,11.404984,1593
SHAPE01195,46.043056,11.405339,1594
SHAPE01195,46.04366,11.405942,1595
SHAPE01195,46.04372,11.406008,1596
SHAPE01195,46.043964,11.406262,1597
SHAPE01195,46.044357,11.406658,1598
SHAPE01195,46.044632,11.406914,1599
SHAPE01195,46.044632,11.406914,1600
SHAPE01195,46.04469,11.406966,1601
SHAPE01195,46.044777,11.407032,1602
SHAPE01195,46.04484,11.407091,1603
SHAPE01195,46.04486,11.407106,1604
SHAPE01195,46.04521,11.407358,1605
SHAPE01195,46.04555,11.407605,1606
SHAPE01195,46.045574,11.407625,1607
SHAPE01195,46.045643,11.407679,1608
SHAPE01195,46.04572,11.407784,1609
SHAPE01195,46.045856,11.407967,1610
SHAPE01195,46.045998,11.408163,1611
SHAPE01195,46.046303,11.408591,1612
SHAPE01195,46.046436,11.40878,1613
SHAPE01195,46.046482,11.408852,1614
SHAPE01195,46.0468,11.409309,1615
SHAPE01195,46.046818,11.409339,1616
SHAPE01195,46.047047,11.40964,1617
SHAPE01195,46.04726,11.409855,1618
SHAPE01195,46.04747,11.410015,1619
SHAPE01195,46.047523,11.410046,1620
SHAPE01195,46.047558,11.410062,1621
SHAPE01195,46.047794,11.410162,1622
SHAPE01195,46.048824,11.41053,1623
SHAPE01195,46.048897,11.410569,1624
SHAPE01195,46.04896,11.410616,1625
SHAPE01195,46.049053,11.410688,1626
SHAPE01195,46.04938,11.410972,1627
SHAPE01195,46.04943,11.411013,1628
SHAPE01195,46.049652,11.411196,1629
SHAPE01195,46.049652,11.411196,1630
SHAPE01195,46.04968,11.411219,1631
SHAPE01195,46.04979,11.411293,1632
SHAPE01195,46.04988,11.411344,1633
SHAPE01195,46.05033,11.411499,1634
SHAPE01195,46.0505,11.411567,1635
SHAPE01195,46.05112,11.411761,1636
SHAPE01195,46.051445,11.411865,1637
SHAPE01195,46.051647,11.411934,1638
SHAPE01195,46.052284,11.412148,1639
SHAPE01195,46.052376,11.412184,1640
SHAPE01195,46.052425,11.41222,1641
SHAPE01195,46.052486,11.41232,1642
SHAPE01195,46.05253,11.412423,1643
SHAPE01195,46.05256,11.412573,1644
SHAPE01195,46.052555,11.412727,1645
SHAPE01195,46.052536,11.412865,1646
SHAPE01195,46.052456,11.413103,1647
SHAPE01195,46.05236,11.413406,1648
SHAPE01195,46.05225,11.413764,1649
SHAPE01195,46.0521,11.414136,1650
SHAPE01195,46.05198,11.414425,1651
SHAPE01195,46.051826,11.414714,1652
SHAPE01195,46.0515,11.415292,1653
SHAPE01195,46.051395,11.41545,1654
SHAPE01195,46.0513,11.415543,1655
SHAPE01195,46.051186,11.415621,1656
SHAPE01195,46.05086,11.415741,1657
SHAPE01195,46.05037,11.415906,1658
SHAPE01195,46.05018,11.416016,1659
SHAPE01195,46.04998,11.416229,1660
SHAPE01195,46.049892,11.416401,1661
SHAPE01195,46.049828,11.416567,1662
SHAPE01195,46.049778,11.416729,1663
SHAPE01195,46.04966,11.417547,1664
SHAPE01195,46.049496,11.41858,1665
SHAPE01195,46.0494,11.419234,1666
SHAPE01195,46.049297,11.419888,1667
SHAPE01195,46.049175,11.420525,1668
SHAPE01195,46.048958,11.421452,1669
SHAPE01195,46.048958,11.421452,1670
SHAPE01195,46.048923,11.421604,1671
SHAPE01195,46.04861,11.422871,1672
SHAPE01195,46.0485,11.423217,1673
SHAPE01195,46.04788,11.425035,1674
SHAPE01195,46.047726,11.42547,1675
SHAPE01195,46.047417,11.426514,1676
SHAPE01195,46.047318,11.426631,1677
SHAPE01195,46.04722,11.426691,1678
SHAPE01195,46.047092,11.426742,1679
SHAPE01195,46.04698,11.426743,1680
SHAPE01195,46.046814,11.426698,1681
SHAPE01195,46.04684,11.427154,1682
SHAPE01195,46.04685,11.427368,1683
SHAPE01195,46.046837,11.42762,1684
SHAPE01195,46.046745,11.427891,1685
SHAPE01195,46.046665,11.42801,1686
SHAPE01195,46.046494,11.428324,1687
SHAPE01195,46.0464,11.428533,1688
SHAPE01195,46.04623,11.42882,1689
SHAPE01195,46.046135,11.428952,1690
SHAPE01195,46.045654,11.427799,1691
SHAPE01195,46.045334,11.426947,1692
SHAPE01195,46.045284,11.426761,1693
SHAPE01195,46.04529,11.426595,1694
SHAPE01195,46.04541,11.426179,1695
SHAPE01195,46.045467,11.426053,1696
SHAPE01195,46.045563,11.425941,1697
SHAPE01195,46.045666,11.425894,1698
SHAPE01195,46.045837,11.425937,1699
SHAPE01195,46.045963,11.426055,1700
SHAPE01195,46.04612,11.426499,1701
SHAPE01195,46.04622,11.426671,1702
SHAPE01195,46.046314,11.427071,1703
SHAPE01195,46.046406,11.427514,1704
SHAPE01195,46.046535,11.428366,1705
SHAPE01195,46.04656,11.42907,1706
SHAPE01195,46.04657,11.429832,1707
SHAPE01195,46.046482,11.430685,1708
SHAPE01195,46.04634,11.431823,1709
SHAPE01195,46.04612,11.433599,1710
SHAPE01195,46.046017,11.434483,1711
SHAPE01195,46.045933,11.435384,1712
SHAPE01195,46.04592,11.435561,1713
SHAPE01195,46.045876,11.435742,1714
SHAPE01195,46.04585,11.436075,1715
SHAPE01195,46.04578,11.436447,1716
SHAPE01195,46.04572,11.436647,1717
SHAPE01195,46.04563,11.436766,1718
SHAPE01195,46.04551,11.436875,1719
SHAPE01195,46.04544,11.436934,1720
SHAPE01195,46.04538,11.437042,1721
SHAPE01195,46.045353,11.437159,1722
SHAPE01195,46.045353,11.437302,1723
SHAPE01195,46.045387,11.43742,1724
SHAPE01195,46.045444,11.437513,1725
SHAPE01195,46.045513,11.437573,1726
SHAPE01195,46.045616,11.437612,1727
SHAPE01195,46.045864,11.437593,1728
SHAPE01195,46.046112,11.437592,1729
SHAPE01195,46.046448,11.437608,1730
SHAPE01195,46.04674,11.437737,1731
SHAPE01195,46.046844,11.437845,1732
SHAPE01195,46.047127,11.438116,1733
SHAPE01195,46.047348,11.438314,1734
SHAPE01195,46.047405,11.438385,1735
SHAPE01195,46.04754,11.438525,1736
SHAPE01195,46.047665,11.438689,1737
SHAPE01195,46.047985,11.439229,1738
SHAPE01195,46.04823,11.439775,1739
SHAPE01195,46.04873,11.441017,1740
SHAPE01195,46.048904,11.441561,1741
SHAPE01195,46.049004,11.441935,1742
SHAPE01195,46.04902,11.442019,1743
SHAPE01195,46.04917,11.442769,1744
SHAPE01195,46.049183,11.442827,1745
SHAPE01195,46.049202,11.442926,1746
SHAPE01195,46.04934,11.443621,1747
SHAPE01195,46.049683,11.445261,1748
SHAPE01195,46.049774,11.445716,1749
SHAPE01195,46.05,11.446973,1750
SHAPE01195,46.050045,11.447287,1751
SHAPE01195,46.050434,11.449939,1752
SHAPE01195,46.050484,11.450452,1753
SHAPE01195,46.05053,11.450728,1754
SHAPE01195,46.050575,11.450907,1755
SHAPE01195,46.05061,11.451014,1756
SHAPE01195,46.050648,11.451116,1757
SHAPE01195,46.050697,11.451209,1758
SHAPE01195,46.050762,11.451285,1759
SHAPE01195,46.050865,11.451364,1760
SHAPE01195,46.050907,11.451374,1761
SHAPE01195,46.05098,11.451394,1762
SHAPE01195,46.051567,11.45144,1763
SHAPE01195,46.05187,11.451461,1764
SHAPE01195,46.052273,11.451351,1765
SHAPE01195,46.052296,11.451354,1766
SHAPE01195,46.052357,11.451361,1767
SHAPE01195,46.052402,11.45138,1768
SHAPE01195,46.052456,11.451429,1769
SHAPE01195,46.052483,11.451495,1770
SHAPE01195,46.052494,11.451545,1771
SHAPE01195,46.052525,11.451653,1772
SHAPE01195,46.052517,11.45169,1773
SHAPE01195,46.052452,11.451918,1774
SHAPE01195,46.052406,11.452063,1775
SHAPE01195,46.05231,11.452334,1776
SHAPE01195,46.05228,11.452414,1777
SHAPE01195,46.052254,11.452478,1778
SHAPE01195,46.052242,11.452507,1779
SHAPE01195,46.052032,11.453039,1780
SHAPE01195,46.05187,11.453442,1781
SHAPE01195,46.051853,11.453478,1782
SHAPE01195,46.051785,11.453648,1783
SHAPE01195,46.051662,11.453963,1784
SHAPE01195,46.051582,11.454165,1785
SHAPE01195,46.051544,11.454264,1786
SHAPE01195,46.051483,11.454425,1787
SHAPE01195,46.051483,11.454425,1788
SHAPE01195,46.051445,11.454529,1789
SHAPE01195,46.051422,11.454598,1790
SHAPE01195,46.051403,11.454661,1791
SHAPE01195,46.051365,11.45482,1792
SHAPE01195,46.05134,11.454964,1793
SHAPE01195,46.051315,11.455283,1794
SHAPE01195,46.051327,11.455635,1795
SHAPE01195,46.051384,11.456004,1796
SHAPE01195,46.05146,11.456435,1797
SHAPE01195,46.05149,11.4566,1798
SHAPE01195,46.05161,11.457171,1799
SHAPE01195,46.051693,11.457589,1800
SHAPE01195,46.051704,11.457648,1801
SHAPE01195,46.051716,11.457706,1802
SHAPE01195,46.051865,11.458435,1803
SHAPE01195,46.05188,11.458528,1804
SHAPE01195,46.05202,11.459314,1805
SHAPE01195,46.05208,11.459632,1806
SHAPE01195,46.05223,11.460509,1807
SHAPE01195,46.052254,11.46062,1808
SHAPE01195,46.052277,11.460747,1809
SHAPE01195,46.052353,11.46116,1810
SHAPE01195,46.052357,11.461173,1811
SHAPE01195,46.05246,11.461607,1812
SHAPE01195,46.0525,11.461751,1813
SHAPE01195,46.05253,11.461846,1814
SHAPE01195,46.05286,11.462808,1815
SHAPE01195,46.052917,11.463041,1816
SHAPE01195,46.052906,11.463078,1817
SHAPE01195,46.052906,11.46312,1818
SHAPE01195,46.052914,11.463159,1819
SHAPE01201,46.14571,10.971198,1
SHAPE01201,46.14539,10.97077,2
SHAPE01201,46.144665,10.969699,3
SHAPE01201,46.144238,10.969064,4
SHAPE01201,46.14412,10.968904,5
SHAPE01201,46.14402,10.968747,6
SHAPE01201,46.14394,10.968585,7
SHAPE01201,46.14389,10.968408,8
SHAPE01201,46.14387,10.968259,9
SHAPE01201,46.14386,10.967995,10
SHAPE01201,46.143867,10.967905,11
SHAPE01201,46.143887,10.967735,12
SHAPE01201,46.144062,10.966595,13
SHAPE01201,46.14411,10.966264,14
SHAPE01201,46.14413,10.966113,15
SHAPE01201,46.14413,10.966113,16
SHAPE01201,46.14415,10.96598,17
SHAPE01201,46.1442,10.965749,18
SHAPE01201,46.14422,10.965625,19
SHAPE01201,46.14425,10.965451,20
SHAPE01201,46.144253,10.96532,21
SHAPE01201,46.1442,10.965148,22
SHAPE01201,46.144184,10.96508,23
SHAPE01201,46.144154,10.964992,24
SHAPE01201,46.144104,10.964874,25
SHAPE01201,46.144054,10.964783,26
SHAPE01201,46.143986,10.964694,27
SHAPE01201,46.1439,10.964609,28
SHAPE01201,46.143784,10.964531,29
SHAPE01201,46.14364,10.96447,30
SHAPE01201,46.143307,10.964388,31
SHAPE01201,46.143288,10.964379,32
SHAPE01201,46.143143,10.964277,33
SHAPE01201,46.143078,10.964184,34
SHAPE01201,46.143024,10.964064,35
SHAPE01201,46.142826,10.963375,36
SHAPE01201,46.14274,10.963078,37
SHAPE01201,46.142582,10.962534,38
SHAPE01201,46.142567,10.962487,39
SHAPE01201,46.142517,10.962525,40
SHAPE01201,46.1425,10.962566,41
SHAPE01201,46.142506,10.962633,42
SHAPE01201,46.14255,10.962801,43
SHAPE01201,46.14255,10.962801,44
SHAPE01201,46.14263,10.963116,45
SHAPE01201,46.14266,10.963213,46
SHAPE01201,46.142693,10.963409,47
SHAPE01201,46.14275,10.964008,48
SHAPE01201,46.14278,10.964414,49
SHAPE01201,46.1428,10.964562,50
SHAPE01201,46.142815,10.964705,51
SHAPE01201,46.14283,10.964844,52
SHAPE01201,46.14289,10.965047,53
SHAPE01201,46.142902,10.965096,54
SHAPE01201,46.1429,10.96514,55
SHAPE01201,46.14287,10.965292,56
SHAPE01201,46.142807,10.96562,57
SHAPE01201,46.14279,10.965714,58
SHAPE01201,46.14279,10.965976,59
SHAPE01201,46.142727,10.966241,60
SHAPE01201,46.142685,10.966293,61
SHAPE01201,46.142586,10.966464,62
SHAPE01201,46.142548,10.966496,63
SHAPE01201,46.142464,10.966483,64
SHAPE01201,46.142406,10.966475,65
SHAPE01201,46.14231,10.966472,66
SHAPE01201,46.14227,10.966474,67
SHAPE01201,46.142212,10.966493,68
SHAPE01201,46.14218,10.966508,69
SHAPE01201,46.141975,10.966795,70
SHAPE01201,46.14193,10.966846,71
SHAPE01201,46.141846,10.966912,72
SHAPE01201,46.141773,10.966938,73
SHAPE01201,46.141716,10.966903,74
SHAPE01201,46.14168,10.966813,75
SHAPE01201,46.141617,10.966472,76
SHAPE01201,46.141575,10.966212,77
SHAPE01201,46.141563,10.96605,78
SHAPE01201,46.14157,10.965887,79
SHAPE01201,46.14161,10.965663,80
SHAPE01201,46.141674,10.96544,81
SHAPE01201,46.141678,10.965361,82
SHAPE01201,46.14171,10.965319,83
SHAPE01201,46.141766,10.965204,84
SHAPE01201,46.142227,10.964108,85
SHAPE01201,46.142227,10.964108,86
SHAPE01201,46.141766,10.965204,87
SHAPE01201,46.14171,10.965319,88
SHAPE01201,46.141678,10.965361,89
SHAPE01201,46.141598,10.965435,90
SHAPE01201,46.141605,10.965138,91
SHAPE01201,46.14159,10.964952,92
SHAPE01201,46.141544,10.964761,93
SHAPE01201,46.14148,10.964628,94
SHAPE01201,46.141273,10.964383,95
SHAPE01201,46.14115,10.964248,96
SHAPE01201,46.141113,10.964203,97
SHAPE01201,46.140976,10.964057,98
SHAPE01201,46.14091,10.963984,99
SHAPE01201,46.140835,10.963873,100
SHAPE01201,46.140835,10.963873,101
SHAPE01201,46.14091,10.963984,102
SHAPE01201,46.140976,10.964057,103
SHAPE01201,46.141113,10.964203,104
SHAPE01201,46.14115,10.964248,105
SHAPE01201,46.141273,10.964383,106
SHAPE01201,46.14148,10.964628,107
SHAPE01201,46.141544,10.964761,108
SHAPE01201,46.14159,10.964952,109
SHAPE01201,46.141605,10.965138,110
SHAPE01201,46.141598,10.965435,111
SHAPE01201,46.14156,10.965465,112
SHAPE01201,46.141514,10.965499,113
SHAPE01201,46.141384,10.965575,114
SHAPE01201,46.141384,10.965575,115
SHAPE01201,46.141262,10.965648,116
SHAPE01201,46.141262,10.965648,117
SHAPE01201,46.14111,10.965737,118
SHAPE01201,46.141037,10.965796,119
SHAPE01201,46.140957,10.96588,120
SHAPE01201,46.1409,10.965974,121
SHAPE01201,46.14087,10.966126,122
SHAPE01201,46.140884,10.966276,123
SHAPE01201,46.14106,10.967035,124
SHAPE01201,46.141163,10.967374,125
SHAPE01201,46.141235,10.967523,126
SHAPE01201,46.141342,10.967687,127
SHAPE01201,46.141384,10.967748,128
SHAPE01201,46.14145,10.967847,129
SHAPE01201,46.141495,10.967953,130
SHAPE01201,46.141537,10.968118,131
SHAPE01201,46.14156,10.96829,132
SHAPE01201,46.14156,10.968482,133
SHAPE01201,46.14154,10.968668,134
SHAPE01201,46.14149,10.968845,135
SHAPE01201,46.141438,10.96899,136
SHAPE01201,46.141315,10.969169,137
SHAPE01201,46.141277,10.969211,138
SHAPE01201,46.141037,10.969472,139
SHAPE01201,46.14094,10.969532,140
SHAPE01201,46.140457,10.969742,141
SHAPE01201,46.140244,10.969858,142
SHAPE01201,46.140114,10.969997,143
SHAPE01201,46.13999,10.970122,144
SHAPE01201,46.139847,10.970251,145
SHAPE01201,46.139206,10.970642,146
SHAPE01201,46.13916,10.970675,147
SHAPE01201,46.13888,10.970888,148
SHAPE01201,46.138687,10.970984,149
SHAPE01201,46.13867,10.970992,150
SHAPE01201,46.138508,10.970993,151
SHAPE01201,46.138508,10.970993,152
SHAPE01201,46.13838,10.970994,153
SHAPE01201,46.138264,10.970937,154
SHAPE01201,46.138138,10.970874,155
SHAPE01201,46.137886,10.970773,156
SHAPE01201,46.13746,10.970739,157
SHAPE01201,46.137268,10.970639,158
SHAPE01201,46.13714,10.970543,159
SHAPE01201,46.137012,10.970427,160
SHAPE01201,46.136765,10.970295,161
SHAPE01201,46.13582,10.97019,162
SHAPE01201,46.134834,10.970062,163
SHAPE01201,46.134575,10.969953,164
SHAPE01201,46.134296,10.969699,165
SHAPE01201,46.134098,10.969521,166
SHAPE01201,46.134098,10.969521,167
SHAPE01201,46.13404,10.969467,168
SHAPE01201,46.134003,10.969444,169
SHAPE01201,46.13382,10.969343,170
SHAPE01201,46.133675,10.969346,171
SHAPE01201,46.133373,10.96938,172
SHAPE01201,46.132965,10.969273,173
SHAPE01201,46.13218,10.968898,174
SHAPE01201,46.131424,10.968663,175
SHAPE01201,46.130844,10.968611,176
SHAPE01201,46.13005,10.968632,177
SHAPE01201,46.129845,10.968554,178
SHAPE01201,46.12945,10.968359,179
SHAPE01201,46.128437,10.968187,180
SHAPE01201,46.127995,10.968074,181
SHAPE01201,46.127472,10.967841,182
SHAPE01201,46.126675,10.967375,183
SHAPE01201,46.12629,10.967011,184
SHAPE01201,46.126057,10.966847,185
SHAPE01201,46.125847,10.966763,186
SHAPE01201,46.125526,10.966712,187
SHAPE01201,46.12526,10.966697,188
SHAPE01201,46.123528,10.966869,189
SHAPE01201,46.12336,10.966887,190
SHAPE01201,46.123024,10.966875,191
SHAPE01201,46.12284,10.966851,192
SHAPE01201,46.122734,10.966803,193
SHAPE01201,46.122196,10.966537,194
SHAPE01201,46.121468,10.966179,195
SHAPE01201,46.120945,10.965818,196
SHAPE01201,46.120697,10.965621,197
SHAPE01201,46.120064,10.964792,198
SHAPE01201,46.118774,10.963303,199
SHAPE01201,46.118534,10.963078,200
SHAPE01201,46.118336,10.962913,201
SHAPE01201,46.117367,10.962251,202
SHAPE01201,46.117283,10.962218,203
SHAPE01201,46.117188,10.962223,204
SHAPE01201,46.11711,10.962261,205
SHAPE01201,46.116913,10.962398,206
SHAPE01201,46.116837,10.962422,207
SHAPE01201,46.116764,10.962398,208
SHAPE01201,46.115883,10.961869,209
SHAPE01201,46.11577,10.961733,210
SHAPE01201,46.115658,10.961541,211
SHAPE01201,46.115314,10.960648,212
SHAPE01201,46.115204,10.960359,213
SHAPE01201,46.11514,10.960095,214
SHAPE01201,46.115063,10.959656,215
SHAPE01201,46.114952,10.95931,216
SHAPE01201,46.114872,10.959146,217
SHAPE01201,46.114735,10.958941,218
SHAPE01201,46.11405,10.958025,219
SHAPE01201,46.113667,10.95743,220
SHAPE01201,46.113514,10.957056,221
SHAPE01201,46.112534,10.954065,222
SHAPE01201,46.112484,10.953897,223
SHAPE01201,46.112465,10.953741,224
SHAPE01201,46.112465,10.953566,225
SHAPE01201,46.11247,10.953237,226
SHAPE01201,46.11246,10.953138,227
SHAPE01201,46.112427,10.953018,228
SHAPE01201,46.112225,10.952558,229
SHAPE01201,46.112087,10.952188,230
SHAPE01201,46.11204,10.951931,231
SHAPE01201,46.112022,10.9516,232
SHAPE01201,46.111996,10.951382,233
SHAPE01201,46.111935,10.951173,234
SHAPE01201,46.111805,10.950902,235
SHAPE01201,46.11136,10.950211,236
SHAPE01201,46.110813,10.949584,237
SHAPE01201,46.110645,10.949359,238
SHAPE01201,46.110004,10.948206,239
SHAPE01201,46.108925,10.946815,240
SHAPE01201,46.108765,10.946582,241
SHAPE01201,46.10872,10.946454,242
SHAPE01201,46.108692,10.946327,243
SHAPE01201,46.10833,10.944011,244
SHAPE01201,46.108295,10.943823,245
SHAPE01201,46.108227,10.94361,246
SHAPE01201,46.10813,10.943394,247
SHAPE01201,46.108013,10.943238,248
SHAPE01201,46.10786,10.943121,249
SHAPE01201,46.107693,10.943049,250
SHAPE01201,46.1075,10.943031,251
SHAPE01201,46.107357,10.943038,252
SHAPE01201,46.107357,10.943038,253
SHAPE01201,46.10723,10.943045,254
SHAPE01201,46.106934,10.94308,255
SHAPE01201,46.10674,10.943104,256
SHAPE01201,46.10631,10.943096,257
SHAPE01201,46.105896,10.943032,258
SHAPE01201,46.105522,10.942952,259
SHAPE01201,46.105026,10.942753,260
SHAPE01201,46.10466,10.942516,261
SHAPE01201,46.104046,10.942115,262
SHAPE01201,46.103924,10.942089,263
SHAPE01201,46.103813,10.942095,264
SHAPE01201,46.103703,10.942135,265
SHAPE01201,46.103355,10.942307,266
SHAPE01201,46.103268,10.942342,267
SHAPE01201,46.103153,10.942346,268
SHAPE01201,46.103004,10.942298,269
SHAPE01201,46.10289,10.942209,270
SHAPE01201,46.101665,10.940993,271
SHAPE01201,46.101536,10.940869,272
SHAPE01201,46.100883,10.94045,273
SHAPE01201,46.097904,10.938214,274
SHAPE01201,46.0974,10.937651,275
SHAPE01201,46.09685,10.936941,276
SHAPE01201,46.096104,10.935937,277
SHAPE01201,46.096016,10.935762,278
SHAPE01201,46.09595,10.935592,279
SHAPE01201,46.095753,10.93472,280
SHAPE01201,46.095726,10.93446,281
SHAPE01201,46.095734,10.934285,282
SHAPE01201,46.09578,10.934008,283
SHAPE01201,46.09603,10.933366,284
SHAPE01201,46.09604,10.93334,285
SHAPE01201,46.09604,10.93334,286
SHAPE01201,46.096085,10.933128,287
SHAPE01201,46.096115,10.932829,288
SHAPE01201,46.096104,10.932593,289
SHAPE01201,46.09605,10.93239,290
SHAPE01201,46.095966,10.932199,291
SHAPE01201,46.09572,10.931635,292
SHAPE01201,46.095547,10.931278,293
SHAPE01201,46.095127,10.930408,294
SHAPE01201,46.094727,10.929628,295
SHAPE01201,46.093857,10.928267,296
SHAPE01201,46.092907,10.927073,297
SHAPE01201,46.092796,10.926991,298
SHAPE01201,46.09259,10.926886,299
SHAPE01201,46.092472,10.926808,300
SHAPE01201,46.092384,10.926727,301
SHAPE01201,46.092213,10.926459,302
SHAPE01201,46.092014,10.926135,303
SHAPE01201,46.091675,10.925701,304
SHAPE01201,46.091434,10.925274,305
SHAPE01201,46.091305,10.925128,306
SHAPE01201,46.090973,10.924878,307
SHAPE01201,46.090874,10.924755,308
SHAPE01201,46.090668,10.924322,309
SHAPE01201,46.090492,10.923951,310
SHAPE01201,46.09038,10.923829,311
SHAPE01201,46.09025,10.923723,312
SHAPE01201,46.089954,10.92367,313
SHAPE01201,46.08977,10.923556,314
SHAPE01201,46.08966,10.923429,315
SHAPE01201,46.089542,10.923229,316
SHAPE01201,46.089375,10.922726,317
SHAPE01201,46.088837,10.921687,318
SHAPE01201,46.088673,10.921411,319
SHAPE01201,46.088455,10.921112,320
SHAPE01201,46.0876,10.920037,321
SHAPE01201,46.08596,10.918606,322
SHAPE01201,46.08508,10.918056,323
SHAPE01201,46.08354,10.917252,324
SHAPE01201,46.08341,10.917135,325
SHAPE01201,46.08329,10.917013,326
SHAPE01201,46.083134,10.916806,327
SHAPE01201,46.08299,10.916564,328
SHAPE01201,46.082745,10.916208,329
SHAPE01201,46.08269,10.916153,330
SHAPE01201,46.082478,10.915977,331
SHAPE01201,46.082424,10.915936,332
SHAPE01201,46.08222,10.91587,333
SHAPE01201,46.08155,10.915771,334
SHAPE01201,46.081356,10.915719,335
SHAPE01201,46.0812,10.915648,336
SHAPE01201,46.08102,10.915522,337
SHAPE01201,46.080914,10.915405,338
SHAPE01201,46.080395,10.914702,339
SHAPE01201,46.08024,10.914522,340
SHAPE01201,46.08018,10.914471,341
SHAPE01201,46.07983,10.914251,342
SHAPE01201,46.07928,10.913893,343
SHAPE01201,46.078922,10.913543,344
SHAPE01201,46.078648,10.913273,345
SHAPE01201,46.078373,10.913026,346
SHAPE01201,46.07824,10.912963,347
SHAPE01201,46.077248,10.912742,348
SHAPE01201,46.07715,10.912753,349
SHAPE01201,46.07702,10.912798,350
SHAPE01201,46.076828,10.912863,351
SHAPE01201,46.076763,10.912876,352
SHAPE01201,46.07671,10.912868,353
SHAPE01201,46.076675,10.912841,354
SHAPE01201,46.076653,10.912808,355
SHAPE01201,46.076637,10.912762,356
SHAPE01201,46.076633,10.912722,357
SHAPE01201,46.076633,10.912655,358
SHAPE01201,46.076645,10.912577,359
SHAPE01201,46.076843,10.912226,360
SHAPE01201,46.07685,10.912209,361
SHAPE01201,46.07692,10.912089,362
SHAPE01201,46.076973,10.911933,363
SHAPE01201,46.07698,10.911896,364
SHAPE01201,46.077003,10.911759,365
SHAPE01201,46.077003,10.911674,366
SHAPE01201,46.077003,10.911572,367
SHAPE01201,46.077,10.911445,368
SHAPE01201,46.07698,10.910842,369
SHAPE01201,46.07693,10.910369,370
SHAPE01201,46.0769,10.910198,371
SHAPE01201,46.076878,10.910115,372
SHAPE01201,46.076797,10.909842,373
SHAPE01201,46.07679,10.909816,374
SHAPE01201,46.07678,10.909778,375
SHAPE01201,46.076775,10.90976,376
SHAPE01201,46.076714,10.909551,377
SHAPE01201,46.07668,10.909365,378
SHAPE01201,46.07668,10.909365,379
SHAPE01201,46.076675,10.909343,380
SHAPE01201,46.07667,10.909258,381
SHAPE01201,46.076664,10.909126,382
SHAPE01201,46.076668,10.909072,383
SHAPE01201,46.07668,10.90896,384
SHAPE01201,46.076702,10.908791,385
SHAPE01201,46.07672,10.908651,386
SHAPE01201,46.07673,10.908613,387
SHAPE01201,46.076744,10.908539,388
SHAPE01201,46.07676,10.90846,389
SHAPE01201,46.07697,10.907361,390
SHAPE01201,46.076977,10.907327,391
SHAPE01201,46.076973,10.90721,392
SHAPE01201,46.07695,10.90711,393
SHAPE01201,46.07689,10.907016,394
SHAPE01201,46.076794,10.906977,395
SHAPE01201,46.076687,10.907001,396
SHAPE01201,46.076626,10.907044,397
SHAPE01201,46.076553,10.907146,398
SHAPE01201,46.076538,10.907196,399
SHAPE01201,46.07643,10.907495,400
SHAPE01201,46.076366,10.907673,401
SHAPE01201,46.076366,10.907673,402
SHAPE01201,46.076332,10.907772,403
SHAPE01201,46.076317,10.907811,404
SHAPE01201,46.076225,10.907947,405
SHAPE01201,46.07617,10.908,406
SHAPE01201,46.076084,10.90801,407
SHAPE01201,46.07596,10.907989,408
SHAPE01201,46.075882,10.907934,409
SHAPE01201,46.07581,10.907838,410
SHAPE01201,46.075768,10.907655,411
SHAPE01201,46.075745,10.907506,412
SHAPE01201,46.075737,10.907415,413
SHAPE01201,46.07572,10.907207,414
SHAPE01201,46.075672,10.906531,415
SHAPE01201,46.07564,10.906344,416
SHAPE01201,46.07563,10.906259,417
SHAPE01201,46.07558,10.906027,418
SHAPE01201,46.07551,10.905759,419
SHAPE01201,46.075405,10.905378,420
SHAPE01201,46.075367,10.905235,421
SHAPE01201,46.07529,10.904981,422
SHAPE01201,46.07521,10.904781,423
SHAPE01201,46.07469,10.903483,424
SHAPE01201,46.074623,10.903307,425
SHAPE01201,46.0744,10.902719,426
SHAPE01201,46.0742,10.902099,427
SHAPE01201,46.07375,10.900525,428
SHAPE01201,46.073357,10.898977,429
SHAPE01201,46.073307,10.898714,430
SHAPE01201,46.073284,10.898559,431
SHAPE01201,46.073277,10.8984,432
SHAPE01201,46.07329,10.898252,433
SHAPE01201,46.073315,10.898099,434
SHAPE01201,46.073357,10.897812,435
SHAPE01201,46.07337,10.89761,436
SHAPE01201,46.073364,10.897405,437
SHAPE01201,46.073364,10.897342,438
SHAPE01201,46.073345,10.897084,439
SHAPE01201,46.073334,10.896858,440
SHAPE01201,46.073334,10.896858,441
SHAPE01201,46.073326,10.896758,442
SHAPE01201,46.073322,10.896691,443
SHAPE01201,46.073345,10.895942,444
SHAPE01201,46.073364,10.895424,445
SHAPE01201,46.073357,10.895088,446
SHAPE01201,46.07334,10.894971,447
SHAPE01201,46.073338,10.894918,448
SHAPE01201,46.073315,10.894724,449
SHAPE01201,46.07328,10.894526,450
SHAPE01201,46.0732,10.894102,451
SHAPE01201,46.073166,10.894012,452
SHAPE01201,46.073093,10.893945,453
SHAPE01201,46.073006,10.893916,454
SHAPE01201,46.07294,10.893949,455
SHAPE01201,46.072887,10.89399,456
SHAPE01201,46.072853,10.894052,457
SHAPE01201,46.072834,10.894181,458
SHAPE01201,46.07284,10.894379,459
SHAPE01201,46.072838,10.894504,460
SHAPE01201,46.0728,10.89459,461
SHAPE01201,46.072727,10.894649,462
SHAPE01201,46.07268,10.894637,463
SHAPE01201,46.072636,10.894612,464
SHAPE01201,46.0726,10.894553,465
SHAPE01201,46.07257,10.894469,466
SHAPE01201,46.07255,10.894341,467
SHAPE01201,46.07256,10.894224,468
SHAPE01201,46.07258,10.89412,469
SHAPE01201,46.072613,10.893998,470
SHAPE01201,46.07269,10.893852,471
SHAPE01201,46.072773,10.89376,472
SHAPE01201,46.072876,10.893689,473
SHAPE01201,46.073036,10.893648,474
SHAPE01201,46.073814,10.893735,475
SHAPE01201,46.07417,10.893839,476
SHAPE01201,46.074535,10.894002,477
SHAPE01201,46.074745,10.894196,478
SHAPE01201,46.07486,10.894402,479
SHAPE01201,46.074924,10.894466,480
SHAPE01201,46.07497,10.894501,481
SHAPE01201,46.075035,10.894526,482
SHAPE01201,46.075092,10.89452,483
SHAPE01201,46.075146,10.894504,484
SHAPE01201,46.075214,10.894444,485
SHAPE01201,46.075268,10.894342,486
SHAPE01201,46.075306,10.894222,487
SHAPE01201,46.075317,10.89411,488
SHAPE01201,46.0753,10.893916,489
SHAPE01201,46.07528,10.893717,490
SHAPE01201,46.0753,10.893561,491
SHAPE01201,46.075356,10.893359,492
SHAPE01201,46.075516,10.892889,493
SHAPE01201,46.07586,10.892043,494
SHAPE01201,46.076035,10.891624,495
SHAPE01201,46.07607,10.891421,496
SHAPE01201,46.07607,10.891253,497
SHAPE01201,46.076046,10.89114,498
SHAPE01201,46.075977,10.891024,499
SHAPE01201,46.075935,10.890981,500
SHAPE01201,46.075798,10.890913,501
SHAPE01201,46.075706,10.890908,502
SHAPE01201,46.07565,10.890917,503
SHAPE01201,46.07542,10.890981,504
SHAPE01201,46.0753,10.891004,505
SHAPE01201,46.075153,10.890996,506
SHAPE01201,46.07501,10.890964,507
SHAPE01201,46.07475,10.890881,508
SHAPE01201,46.074654,10.890844,509
SHAPE01201,46.07457,10.890848,510
SHAPE01201,46.07447,10.890894,511
SHAPE01201,46.07428,10.891077,512
SHAPE01201,46.074203,10.891132,513
SHAPE01201,46.074146,10.891165,514
SHAPE01201,46.074055,10.891185,515
SHAPE01201,46.073673,10.891148,516
SHAPE01201,46.073505,10.89107,517
SHAPE01201,46.07303,10.890628,518
SHAPE01201,46.072903,10.890517,519
SHAPE01201,46.072746,10.890417,520
SHAPE01201,46.072624,10.890392,521
SHAPE01201,46.072475,10.890402,522
SHAPE01201,46.07131,10.890704,523
SHAPE01201,46.07117,10.890754,524
SHAPE01201,46.070385,10.891338,525
SHAPE01201,46.070297,10.891376,526
SHAPE01201,46.0702,10.891394,527
SHAPE01201,46.069817,10.891422,528
SHAPE01201,46.069744,10.891428,529
SHAPE01201,46.06968,10.891455,530
SHAPE01201,46.06937,10.891646,531
SHAPE01201,46.069298,10.891678,532
SHAPE01201,46.069218,10.891678,533
SHAPE01201,46.069016,10.891636,534
SHAPE01201,46.068745,10.891563,535
SHAPE01201,46.06784,10.891741,536
SHAPE01201,46.067703,10.891803,537
SHAPE01201,46.067574,10.891904,538
SHAPE01201,46.06746,10.892035,539
SHAPE01201,46.067326,10.892239,540
SHAPE01201,46.066833,10.893342,541
SHAPE01201,46.06676,10.893473,542
SHAPE01201,46.066673,10.893563,543
SHAPE01201,46.066566,10.893629,544
SHAPE01201,46.06645,10.893663,545
SHAPE01201,46.065987,10.893612,546
SHAPE01201,46.065845,10.893561,547
SHAPE01201,46.065716,10.893495,548
SHAPE01201,46.06556,10.893387,549
SHAPE01201,46.06543,10.89328,550
SHAPE01201,46.0653,10.893134,551
SHAPE01201,46.065163,10.892896,552
SHAPE01201,46.06501,10.892526,553
SHAPE01201,46.064808,10.892045,554
SHAPE01201,46.06479,10.892014,555
SHAPE01201,46.06479,10.892014,556
SHAPE01201,46.064697,10.89185,557
SHAPE01201,46.064644,10.891785,558
SHAPE01201,46.064796,10.891671,559
SHAPE01201,46.064854,10.891658,560
SHAPE01201,46.064972,10.891625,561
SHAPE01201,46.065464,10.891582,562
SHAPE01201,46.065678,10.891638,563
SHAPE01201,46.06583,10.891688,564
SHAPE01201,46.065914,10.891829,565
SHAPE01201,46.065964,10.891876,566
SHAPE01201,46.065968,10.891881,567
SHAPE01201,46.0662,10.892101,568
SHAPE01201,46.066277,10.892166,569
SHAPE01201,46.066326,10.892198,570
SHAPE01201,46.066326,10.892198,571
SHAPE01201,46.066277,10.892166,572
SHAPE01201,46.0662,10.892101,573
SHAPE01201,46.065968,10.891881,574
SHAPE01201,46.065964,10.891876,575
SHAPE01201,46.065914,10.891829,576
SHAPE01201,46.06583,10.891688,577
SHAPE01201,46.0657,10.891248,578
SHAPE01201,46.065666,10.890979,579
SHAPE01201,46.06569,10.890689,580
SHAPE01201,46.06561,10.890466,581
SHAPE01201,46.065517,10.890388,582
SHAPE01201,46.065388,10.890274,583
SHAPE01201,46.06536,10.890153,584
SHAPE01201,46.06517,10.88991,585
SHAPE01201,46.064114,10.888306,586
SHAPE01201,46.063915,10.887912,587
SHAPE01201,46.06354,10.886803,588
SHAPE01201,46.063313,10.886559,589
SHAPE01201,46.063026,10.886431,590
SHAPE01201,46.062714,10.886484,591
SHAPE01201,46.062313,10.88679,592
SHAPE01201,46.062206,10.886854,593
SHAPE01201,46.062073,10.88689,594
SHAPE01201,46.061977,10.886879,595
SHAPE01201,46.061913,10.886875,596
SHAPE01201,46.06184,10.886843,597
SHAPE01201,46.061703,10.886736,598
SHAPE01201,46.06149,10.886484,599
SHAPE01201,46.0604,10.885626,600
SHAPE01201,46.060005,10.885233,601
SHAPE01201,46.059807,10.884974,602
SHAPE01201,46.05962,10.884638,603
SHAPE01201,46.059395,10.884273,604
SHAPE01201,46.0593,10.884206,605
SHAPE01201,46.05922,10.884197,606
SHAPE01201,46.059082,10.884275,607
SHAPE01201,46.059002,10.884402,608
SHAPE01201,46.058964,10.884595,609
SHAPE01201,46.05892,10.884959,610
SHAPE01201,46.058865,10.885162,611
SHAPE01201,46.058723,10.885436,612
SHAPE01201,46.05871,10.885554,613
SHAPE01201,46.058826,10.885954,614
SHAPE01201,46.058865,10.886287,615
SHAPE01201,46.058838,10.886547,616
SHAPE01201,46.0586,10.886887,617
SHAPE01201,46.0584,10.887012,618
SHAPE01201,46.058315,10.886955,619
SHAPE01201,46.058002,10.886673,620
SHAPE01201,46.057663,10.886406,621
SHAPE01201,46.057663,10.886406,622
SHAPE01201,46.057594,10.886353,623
SHAPE01201,46.05737,10.886273,624
SHAPE01201,46.057083,10.886284,625
SHAPE01201,46.056835,10.886432,626
SHAPE01201,46.056732,10.886538,627
SHAPE01201,46.056545,10.886805,628
SHAPE01201,46.056232,10.887399,629
SHAPE01201,46.05605,10.887645,630
SHAPE01201,46.055923,10.887684,631
SHAPE01201,46.055782,10.887645,632
SHAPE01201,46.055687,10.88756,633
SHAPE01201,46.055626,10.887427,634
SHAPE01201,46.05559,10.887242,635
SHAPE01201,46.05561,10.887072,636
SHAPE01201,46.055965,10.886319,637
SHAPE01201,46.05608,10.886075,638
SHAPE01201,46.056297,10.885509,639
SHAPE01201,46.05645,10.884912,640
SHAPE01201,46.05649,10.884345,641
SHAPE01201,46.05648,10.884199,642
SHAPE01201,46.056442,10.884071,643
SHAPE01201,46.056316,10.883887,644
SHAPE01201,46.056263,10.883809,645
SHAPE01201,46.056175,10.883793,646
SHAPE01201,46.056133,10.883784,647
SHAPE01201,46.05613,10.883784,648
SHAPE01201,46.056015,10.883838,649
SHAPE01201,46.055958,10.884037,650
SHAPE01201,46.05591,10.884208,651
SHAPE01201,46.05591,10.884208,652
SHAPE01201,46.055958,10.884037,653
SHAPE01201,46.056015,10.883838,654
SHAPE01201,46.056007,10.883842,655
SHAPE01201,46.055965,10.883892,656
SHAPE01201,46.055927,10.883943,657
SHAPE01201,46.055748,10.884316,658
SHAPE01201,46.055553,10.884398,659
SHAPE01201,46.05537,10.884265,660
SHAPE01201,46.055264,10.884187,661
SHAPE01201,46.05516,10.884052,662
SHAPE01201,46.055107,10.883982,663
SHAPE01201,46.05469,10.883431,664
SHAPE01201,46.05445,10.883114,665
SHAPE01201,46.05427,10.882853,666
SHAPE01201,46.054222,10.882734,667
SHAPE01201,46.054173,10.882602,668
SHAPE01201,46.05411,10.882387,669
SHAPE01201,46.054066,10.8822,670
SHAPE01201,46.053806,10.881164,671
SHAPE01201,46.0538,10.881121,672
SHAPE01201,46.0537,10.880628,673
SHAPE01201,46.05367,10.880151,674
SHAPE01201,46.053707,10.879656,675
SHAPE01201,46.053707,10.879648,676
SHAPE01201,46.053753,10.879424,677
SHAPE01201,46.053753,10.879424,678
SHAPE01201,46.053814,10.879131,679
SHAPE01201,46.05379,10.8786,680
SHAPE01201,46.053516,10.877057,681
SHAPE01201,46.05351,10.876751,682
SHAPE01201,46.053577,10.876563,683
SHAPE01201,46.05371,10.876383,684
SHAPE01201,46.05384,10.876359,685
SHAPE01201,46.053978,10.876329,686
SHAPE01201,46.054108,10.876369,687
SHAPE01201,46.05424,10.87631,688
SHAPE01201,46.05434,10.876205,689
SHAPE01201,46.054565,10.875849,690
SHAPE01201,46.054634,10.87572,691
SHAPE01201,46.054684,10.87559,692
SHAPE01201,46.05486,10.875566,693
SHAPE01201,46.05532,10.875306,694
SHAPE01201,46.056286,10.874867,695
SHAPE01201,46.056465,10.874844,696
SHAPE01201,46.056763,10.874752,697
SHAPE01201,46.056908,10.874768,698
SHAPE01201,46.05702,10.874752,699
SHAPE01201,46.057037,10.874664,700
SHAPE01201,46.057045,10.873628,701
SHAPE01201,46.057037,10.872993,702
SHAPE01201,46.05707,10.872931,703
SHAPE01201,46.057076,10.872913,704
SHAPE01201,46.057076,10.872913,705
SHAPE01201,46.05707,10.872931,706
SHAPE01201,46.057037,10.872993,707
SHAPE01201,46.057045,10.873628,708
SHAPE01201,46.057037,10.874664,709
SHAPE01201,46.05702,10.874752,710
SHAPE01201,46.056908,10.874768,711
SHAPE01201,46.056763,10.874752,712
SHAPE01201,46.056465,10.874844,713
SHAPE01201,46.056286,10.874867,714
SHAPE01201,46.05532,10.875306,715
SHAPE01201,46.05486,10.875566,716
SHAPE01201,46.054684,10.87559,717
SHAPE01201,46.054634,10.87572,718
SHAPE01201,46.054565,10.875849,719
SHAPE01201,46.05434,10.876205,720
SHAPE01201,46.05424,10.87631,721
SHAPE01201,46.054108,10.876369,722
SHAPE01201,46.053978,10.876329,723
SHAPE01201,46.053875,10.876173,724
SHAPE01201,46.05382,10.876099,725
SHAPE01201,46.053772,10.875967,726
SHAPE01201,46.05352,10.875281,727
SHAPE01201,46.05347,10.875011,728
SHAPE01201,46.05347,10.874663,729
SHAPE01201,46.0535,10.874216,730
SHAPE01201,46.05351,10.874131,731
SHAPE01201,46.05345,10.873656,732
SHAPE01201,46.053436,10.873612,733
SHAPE01201,46.053436,10.873612,734
SHAPE01201,46.05342,10.873578,735
SHAPE01201,46.053364,10.873159,736
SHAPE01201,46.05342,10.872939,737
SHAPE01201,46.053505,10.872723,738
SHAPE01201,46.053585,10.872575,739
SHAPE01201,46.053646,10.872389,740
SHAPE01201,46.053684,10.872173,741
SHAPE01201,46.05364,10.871976,742
SHAPE01201,46.05347,10.871804,743
SHAPE01201,46.052734,10.871748,744
SHAPE01201,46.052563,10.871675,745
SHAPE01201,46.052475,10.871637,746
SHAPE01201,46.052086,10.871055,747
SHAPE01201,46.052086,10.871055,748
SHAPE01201,46.052067,10.871024,749
SHAPE01201,46.05171,10.870366,750
SHAPE01201,46.051617,10.870121,751
SHAPE01201,46.051586,10.869882,752
SHAPE01201,46.05197,10.868365,753
SHAPE01201,46.052143,10.868145,754
SHAPE01201,46.052437,10.867846,755
SHAPE01201,46.05248,10.867631,756
SHAPE01201,46.052418,10.867451,757
SHAPE01201,46.051712,10.866764,758
SHAPE01201,46.051594,10.866478,759
SHAPE01201,46.051582,10.866188,760
SHAPE01201,46.051666,10.865856,761
SHAPE01201,46.051697,10.865445,762
SHAPE01201,46.051685,10.864958,763
SHAPE01201,46.051685,10.864958,764
SHAPE01201,46.051678,10.864618,765
SHAPE01201,46.05172,10.864117,766
SHAPE01201,46.05186,10.863276,767
SHAPE01201,46.051937,10.862909,768
SHAPE01201,46.052006,10.862691,769
SHAPE01201,46.052113,10.862191,770
SHAPE01201,46.05217,10.861775,771
SHAPE01201,46.05218,10.861699,772
SHAPE01201,46.05226,10.861016,773
SHAPE01201,46.052277,10.860722,774
SHAPE01201,46.052284,10.860552,775
SHAPE01201,46.052277,10.860247,776
SHAPE01201,46.052265,10.86017,777
SHAPE01201,46.052265,10.86017,778
SHAPE01201,46.052235,10.85998,779
SHAPE01201,46.05217,10.859749,780
SHAPE01201,46.052162,10.859715,781
SHAPE01201,46.052048,10.859465,782
SHAPE01201,46.051933,10.859264,783
SHAPE01201,46.05179,10.859188,784
SHAPE01201,46.051342,10.858846,785
SHAPE01201,46.051212,10.858581,786
SHAPE01201,46.051113,10.858245,787
SHAPE01201,46.051056,10.85795,788
SHAPE01201,46.05102,10.857644,789
SHAPE01201,46.05102,10.857442,790
SHAPE01201,46.051044,10.857348,791
SHAPE01201,46.051052,10.857289,792
SHAPE01201,46.051083,10.857117,793
SHAPE01201,46.051197,10.856732,794
SHAPE01201,46.05154,10.855955,795
SHAPE01201,46.051785,10.855345,796
SHAPE01201,46.051918,10.855008,797
SHAPE01201,46.052002,10.854681,798
SHAPE01201,46.052193,10.854151,799
SHAPE01201,46.052113,10.85409,800
SHAPE01201,46.051926,10.853947,801
SHAPE01201,46.05182,10.853867,802
SHAPE01201,46.05182,10.853867,803
SHAPE01201,46.051926,10.853947,804
SHAPE01201,46.051712,10.854073,805
SHAPE01201,46.051414,10.854231,806
SHAPE01201,46.05142,10.854294,807
SHAPE01201,46.051224,10.854458,808
SHAPE01201,46.051006,10.854643,809
SHAPE01201,46.050995,10.854655,810
SHAPE01201,46.050896,10.854745,811
SHAPE01201,46.05076,10.854771,812
SHAPE01201,46.05064,10.854773,813
SHAPE01201,46.050457,10.854774,814
SHAPE01201,46.050457,10.854793,815
SHAPE01201,46.05046,10.854823,816
SHAPE01201,46.050472,10.854952,817
SHAPE01201,46.05038,10.855255,818
SHAPE01201,46.050076,10.856021,819
SHAPE01201,46.049866,10.856544,820
SHAPE01201,46.049835,10.856611,821
SHAPE01201,46.049835,10.856611,822
SHAPE01201,46.04971,10.856912,823
SHAPE01201,46.04966,10.857024,824
SHAPE01201,46.04961,10.857358,825
SHAPE01201,46.049538,10.857859,826
SHAPE01201,46.049473,10.858245,827
SHAPE01201,46.049217,10.859058,828
SHAPE01201,46.049084,10.85994,829
SHAPE01201,46.04908,10.859964,830
SHAPE01201,46.049065,10.860044,831
SHAPE01201,46.04901,10.860411,832
SHAPE01201,46.048973,10.860518,833
SHAPE01201,46.048893,10.860762,834
SHAPE01201,46.04855,10.861774,835
SHAPE01201,46.04793,10.863562,836
SHAPE01201,46.047863,10.863756,837
SHAPE01201,46.047855,10.863899,838
SHAPE01201,46.04785,10.864574,839
SHAPE01201,46.047855,10.864617,840
SHAPE01201,46.047874,10.865086,841
SHAPE01201,46.04783,10.865316,842
SHAPE01201,46.047634,10.865641,843
SHAPE01201,46.046497,10.866977,844
SHAPE01201,46.046017,10.867409,845
SHAPE01201,46.045883,10.867674,846
SHAPE01201,46.045856,10.868092,847
SHAPE01201,46.04601,10.868487,848
SHAPE01201,46.046375,10.869051,849
SHAPE01201,46.047394,10.869873,850
SHAPE01201,46.047615,10.87016,851
SHAPE01201,46.047874,10.870737,852
SHAPE01201,46.047897,10.870808,853
SHAPE01201,46.047974,10.871078,854
SHAPE01201,46.047977,10.871384,855
SHAPE01201,46.04798,10.871477,856
SHAPE01201,46.04798,10.871477,857
SHAPE01201,46.04798,10.871561,858
SHAPE01201,46.04798,10.871747,859
SHAPE01201,46.047985,10.872347,860
SHAPE01201,46.04805,10.872918,861
SHAPE01201,46.04807,10.873068,862
SHAPE01201,46.048134,10.873332,863
SHAPE01201,46.04816,10.873443,864
SHAPE01201,46.048206,10.873618,865
SHAPE01201,46.048237,10.873793,866
SHAPE01201,46.048237,10.873971,867
SHAPE01201,46.04823,10.874059,868
SHAPE01201,46.04823,10.874059,869
SHAPE01201,46.04822,10.874118,870
SHAPE01201,46.048203,10.874306,871
SHAPE01201,46.04819,10.87435,872
SHAPE01201,46.048107,10.874875,873
SHAPE01201,46.048077,10.875583,874
SHAPE01201,46.048027,10.876315,875
SHAPE01201,46.047993,10.876863,876
SHAPE01201,46.047897,10.878321,877
SHAPE01201,46.047592,10.880483,878
SHAPE01201,46.047592,10.880483,879
SHAPE01201,46.04754,10.880852,880
SHAPE01201,46.04734,10.881454,881
SHAPE01201,46.047237,10.882103,882
SHAPE01201,46.046993,10.884198,883
SHAPE01201,46.046967,10.884482,884
SHAPE01201,46.04698,10.884837,885
SHAPE01201,46.046997,10.886101,886
SHAPE01201,46.046978,10.886182,887
SHAPE01201,46.046967,10.886239,888
SHAPE01201,46.04673,10.886829,889
SHAPE01201,46.046703,10.886939,890
SHAPE01201,46.046703,10.886954,891
SHAPE01201,46.046703,10.886995,892
SHAPE01201,46.046726,10.887117,893
SHAPE01201,46.046783,10.887332,894
SHAPE01201,46.046787,10.887353,895
SHAPE01201,46.046856,10.887526,896
SHAPE01201,46.046864,10.887695,897
SHAPE01201,46.04683,10.887792,898
SHAPE01201,46.046745,10.887873,899
SHAPE01201,46.046665,10.887723,900
SHAPE01201,46.046543,10.887487,901
SHAPE01201,46.04633,10.88707,902
SHAPE01201,46.04633,10.88707,903
SHAPE01201,46.04614,10.886703,904
SHAPE01201,46.04609,10.886613,905
SHAPE01201,46.045815,10.886069,906
SHAPE01201,46.045376,10.885202,907
SHAPE01201,46.045303,10.885016,908
SHAPE01201,46.045284,10.884917,909
SHAPE01201,46.04528,10.88483,910
SHAPE01201,46.045284,10.884605,911
SHAPE01201,46.04531,10.884262,912
SHAPE01201,46.045338,10.883961,913
SHAPE01201,46.04534,10.883772,914
SHAPE01201,46.04531,10.883645,915
SHAPE01201,46.045265,10.883588,916
SHAPE01201,46.04521,10.883576,917
SHAPE01201,46.045162,10.883594,918
SHAPE01201,46.04512,10.88368,919
SHAPE01201,46.045113,10.883751,920
SHAPE01201,46.04512,10.883841,921
SHAPE01201,46.04516,10.884084,922
SHAPE01201,46.045166,10.884177,923
SHAPE01201,46.045162,10.884265,924
SHAPE01201,46.045135,10.884364,925
SHAPE01201,46.04511,10.884439,926
SHAPE01201,46.04495,10.884755,927
SHAPE01201,46.044888,10.884947,928
SHAPE01201,46.044853,10.8852,929
SHAPE01201,46.044857,10.88532,930
SHAPE01201,46.04488,10.885434,931
SHAPE01201,46.044945,10.885687,932
SHAPE01201,46.045,10.88588,933
SHAPE01201,46.04545,10.8874,934
SHAPE01201,46.045475,10.887575,935
SHAPE01201,46.04547,10.889631,936
SHAPE01201,46.045483,10.889834,937
SHAPE01201,46.04552,10.889973,938
SHAPE01201,46.04557,10.890098,939
SHAPE01201,46.045654,10.890217,940
SHAPE01201,46.045765,10.890309,941
SHAPE01201,46.045933,10.890404,942
SHAPE01201,46.04606,10.890429,943
SHAPE01201,46.046295,10.890417,944
SHAPE01201,46.0464,10.890455,945
SHAPE01201,46.046516,10.890576,946
SHAPE01201,46.0467,10.890794,947
SHAPE01201,46.046764,10.890908,948
SHAPE01201,46.04679,10.891012,949
SHAPE01201,46.046814,10.891173,950
SHAPE01201,46.046864,10.891371,951
SHAPE01201,46.047066,10.892159,952
SHAPE01201,46.04708,10.892395,953
SHAPE01201,46.047062,10.892889,954
SHAPE01201,46.04704,10.893523,955
SHAPE01201,46.047024,10.893699,956
SHAPE01201,46.047005,10.89376,957
SHAPE01201,46.04699,10.893784,958
SHAPE01201,46.046932,10.893806,959
SHAPE01201,46.046253,10.893826,960
SHAPE01201,46.04617,10.893811,961
SHAPE01201,46.046066,10.893689,962
SHAPE01201,46.046017,10.893618,963
SHAPE01201,46.045998,10.893582,964
SHAPE01201,46.045986,10.893527,965
SHAPE01201,46.04596,10.89348,966
SHAPE01201,46.045925,10.893448,967
SHAPE01201,46.045868,10.893334,968
SHAPE01201,46.0458,10.893161,969
SHAPE01201,46.045757,10.892955,970
SHAPE01201,46.045635,10.892556,971
SHAPE01201,46.045513,10.89209,972
SHAPE01201,46.04545,10.891928,973
SHAPE01201,46.045353,10.891751,974
SHAPE01201,46.04529,10.891648,975
SHAPE01201,46.045223,10.891573,976
SHAPE01201,46.04511,10.891522,977
SHAPE01201,46.045013,10.891521,978
SHAPE01201,46.044907,10.891592,979
SHAPE01201,46.044594,10.891877,980
SHAPE01201,46.04449,10.891913,981
SHAPE01201,46.04439,10.891883,982
SHAPE01201,46.04429,10.891806,983
SHAPE01201,46.04422,10.891709,984
SHAPE01201,46.04418,10.891623,985
SHAPE01201,46.04415,10.891465,986
SHAPE01201,46.044064,10.890978,987
SHAPE01201,46.043983,10.890559,988
SHAPE01201,46.04394,10.890174,989
SHAPE01201,46.043945,10.889892,990
SHAPE01201,46.043976,10.889646,991
SHAPE01201,46.04402,10.889362,992
SHAPE01201,46.044052,10.888975,993
SHAPE01201,46.04405,10.888824,994
SHAPE01201,46.044018,10.888684,995
SHAPE01201,46.043877,10.888412,996
SHAPE01201,46.043736,10.888189,997
SHAPE01201,46.04363,10.888073,998
SHAPE01201,46.043148,10.887722,999
SHAPE01201,46.042934,10.887556,1000
SHAPE01201,46.04285,10.887433,1001
SHAPE01201,46.0428,10.887307,1002
SHAPE01201,46.042725,10.887052,1003
SHAPE01201,46.042664,10.886926,1004
SHAPE01201,46.04259,10.886849,1005
SHAPE01201,46.04245,10.886743,1006
SHAPE01201,46.0423,10.886646,1007
SHAPE01201,46.04217,10.886489,1008
SHAPE01201,46.042038,10.886215,1009
SHAPE01201,46.041916,10.885912,1010
SHAPE01201,46.041878,10.88571,1011
SHAPE01201,46.04171,10.884955,1012
SHAPE01201,46.04162,10.884549,1013
SHAPE01201,46.041264,10.883027,1014
SHAPE01201,46.041206,10.882621,1015
SHAPE01201,46.04111,10.881975,1016
SHAPE01201,46.041103,10.881921,1017
SHAPE01201,46.041103,10.881921,1018
SHAPE01201,46.04102,10.881332,1019
SHAPE01201,46.04081,10.87989,1020
SHAPE01201,46.040775,10.879681,1021
SHAPE01201,46.040764,10.879608,1022
SHAPE01201,46.040676,10.87934,1023
SHAPE01201,46.04058,10.879129,1024
SHAPE01201,46.040424,10.878906,1025
SHAPE01201,46.04019,10.87868,1026
SHAPE01201,46.039787,10.878236,1027
SHAPE01201,46.03967,10.878106,1028
SHAPE01201,46.03843,10.87675,1029
SHAPE01201,46.038395,10.876721,1030
SHAPE01201,46.037754,10.876193,1031
SHAPE01201,46.037724,10.876169,1032
SHAPE01201,46.037712,10.876161,1033
SHAPE01201,46.037,10.875566,1034
SHAPE01201,46.03694,10.87552,1035
SHAPE01201,46.03643,10.875033,1036
SHAPE01201,46.036415,10.875018,1037
SHAPE01201,46.036396,10.875002,1038
SHAPE01201,46.036293,10.874894,1039
SHAPE01201,46.036186,10.874722,1040
SHAPE01201,46.036125,10.874606,1041
SHAPE01201,46.036106,10.87457,1042
SHAPE01201,46.035854,10.87402,1043
SHAPE01201,46.035812,10.873924,1044
SHAPE01201,46.03578,10.873864,1045
SHAPE01201,46.035652,10.873562,1046
SHAPE01202,46.48017,11.142091,1
SHAPE01202,46.480206,11.142051,2
SHAPE01202,46.480278,11.141901,3
SHAPE01202,46.48063,11.141098,4
SHAPE01202,46.480812,11.140615,5
SHAPE01202,46.480854,11.140446,6
SHAPE01202,46.480873,11.140379,7
SHAPE01202,46.480896,11.140143,8
SHAPE01202,46.480907,11.13903,9
SHAPE01202,46.48088,11.138755,10
SHAPE01202,46.480667,11.138252,11
SHAPE01202,46.48066,11.138182,12
SHAPE01202,46.48056,11.138245,13
SHAPE01202,46.480396,11.138572,14
SHAPE01202,46.480083,11.138983,15
SHAPE01202,46.479847,11.139007,16
SHAPE01202,46.479477,11.138865,17
SHAPE01202,46.479214,11.138621,18
SHAPE01202,46.47922,11.138389,19
SHAPE01202,46.47902,11.138211,20
SHAPE01202,46.47885,11.138125,21
SHAPE01202,46.47851,11.138021,22
SHAPE01202,46.47847,11.138041,23
SHAPE01202,46.478397,11.138114,24
SHAPE01202,46.478333,11.138214,25
SHAPE01202,46.47832,11.138241,26
SHAPE01202,46.47832,11.138241,27
SHAPE01202,46.478256,11.138378,28
SHAPE01202,46.478012,11.138829,29
SHAPE01202,46.477547,11.139737,30
SHAPE01202,46.47748,11.139811,31
SHAPE01202,46.47742,11.139869,32
SHAPE01202,46.476963,11.140159,33
SHAPE01202,46.476654,11.140361,34
SHAPE01202,46.476555,11.140445,35
SHAPE01202,46.476383,11.14069,36
SHAPE01202,46.47627,11.140867,37
SHAPE01202,46.476154,11.140989,38
SHAPE01202,46.476013,11.141086,39
SHAPE01202,46.475925,11.141159,40
SHAPE01202,46.475883,11.141216,41
SHAPE01202,46.47584,11.141315,42
SHAPE01202,46.475826,11.141423,43
SHAPE01202,46.47581,11.141947,44
SHAPE01202,46.475815,11.142472,45
SHAPE01202,46.475792,11.142758,46
SHAPE01202,46.47572,11.142887,47
SHAPE01202,46.475624,11.14291,48
SHAPE01202,46.4755,11.142848,49
SHAPE01202,46.47537,11.142753,50
SHAPE01202,46.475094,11.142262,51
SHAPE01202,46.47493,11.142136,52
SHAPE01202,46.474762,11.142039,53
SHAPE01202,46.474537,11.141948,54
SHAPE01202,46.474422,11.141921,55
SHAPE01202,46.47421,11.14187,56
SHAPE01202,46.47398,11.141887,57
SHAPE01202,46.47331,11.142344,58
SHAPE01202,46.472935,11.142535,59
SHAPE01202,46.472523,11.142496,60
SHAPE01202,46.471794,11.142557,61
SHAPE01202,46.47109,11.142742,62
SHAPE01202,46.47047,11.143038,63
SHAPE01202,46.47044,11.143087,64
SHAPE01202,46.470215,11.143452,65
SHAPE01202,46.46996,11.144262,66
SHAPE01202,46.469807,11.145012,67
SHAPE01202,46.469906,11.145288,68
SHAPE01202,46.4691,11.146901,69
SHAPE01202,46.46901,11.147084,70
SHAPE01202,46.46893,11.147216,71
SHAPE01202,46.468838,11.147301,72
SHAPE01202,46.46876,11.147345,73
SHAPE01202,46.468678,11.147367,74
SHAPE01202,46.468594,11.147372,75
SHAPE01202,46.468437,11.147339,76
SHAPE01202,46.46836,11.147287,77
SHAPE01202,46.468296,11.147237,78
SHAPE01202,46.46815,11.147024,79
SHAPE01202,46.46714,11.145516,80
SHAPE01202,46.46695,11.145233,81
SHAPE01202,46.46662,11.144629,82
SHAPE01202,46.46649,11.144423,83
SHAPE01202,46.466362,11.144278,84
SHAPE01202,46.466156,11.144127,85
SHAPE01202,46.465935,11.14402,86
SHAPE01202,46.465775,11.143954,87
SHAPE01202,46.465614,11.143914,88
SHAPE01202,46.465427,11.143901,89
SHAPE01202,46.46523,11.143905,90
SHAPE01202,46.464684,11.143921,91
SHAPE01202,46.463318,11.143988,92
SHAPE01202,46.462914,11.143992,93
SHAPE01202,46.46265,11.14397,94
SHAPE01202,46.46242,11.143922,95
SHAPE01202,46.461452,11.143719,96
SHAPE01202,46.460983,11.143564,97
SHAPE01202,46.460354,11.143342,98
SHAPE01202,46.46013,11.143293,99
SHAPE01202,46.459938,11.143278,100
SHAPE01202,46.45974,11.143294,101
SHAPE01202,46.45958,11.143333,102
SHAPE01202,46.459408,11.143391,103
SHAPE01202,46.45915,11.143517,104
SHAPE01202,46.45767,11.144486,105
SHAPE01202,46.45751,11.144603,106
SHAPE01202,46.457363,11.144734,107
SHAPE01202,46.456665,11.145464,108
SHAPE01202,46.456577,11.145544,109
SHAPE01202,46.456497,11.1456,110
SHAPE01202,46.45642,11.145631,111
SHAPE01202,46.45634,11.145643,112
SHAPE01202,46.456276,11.145638,113
SHAPE01202,46.4562,11.145622,114
SHAPE01202,46.45613,11.145583,115
SHAPE01202,46.455875,11.145316,116
SHAPE01202,46.455147,11.144508,117
SHAPE01202,46.454887,11.144227,118
SHAPE01202,46.45479,11.144157,119
SHAPE01202,46.454697,11.144122,120
SHAPE01202,46.454563,11.144127,121
SHAPE01202,46.45441,11.144151,122
SHAPE01202,46.454296,11.144162,123
SHAPE01202,46.454247,11.144156,124
SHAPE01202,46.454197,11.144135,125
SHAPE01202,46.454086,11.144056,126
SHAPE01202,46.45385,11.143858,127
SHAPE01202,46.45277,11.142988,128
SHAPE01202,46.452595,11.142872,129
SHAPE01202,46.451775,11.142462,130
SHAPE01202,46.45065,11.141929,131
SHAPE01202,46.450012,11.141605,132
SHAPE01202,46.449913,11.141523,133
SHAPE01202,46.449844,11.141464,134
SHAPE01202,46.449024,11.140724,135
SHAPE01202,46.448948,11.140663,136
SHAPE01202,46.44887,11.140616,137
SHAPE01202,46.44876,11.140597,138
SHAPE01202,46.448658,11.140616,139
SHAPE01202,46.447933,11.140964,140
SHAPE01202,46.447815,11.141002,141
SHAPE01202,46.447704,11.141017,142
SHAPE01202,46.447617,11.141012,143
SHAPE01202,46.447525,11.140991,144
SHAPE01202,46.447437,11.140956,145
SHAPE01202,46.44691,11.140517,146
SHAPE01202,46.446823,11.140458,147
SHAPE01202,46.44675,11.140434,148
SHAPE01202,46.44667,11.14043,149
SHAPE01202,46.446575,11.140446,150
SHAPE01202,46.446487,11.140487,151
SHAPE01202,46.446423,11.140521,152
SHAPE01202,46.445145,11.141235,153
SHAPE01202,46.444977,11.141315,154
SHAPE01202,46.44487,11.141352,155
SHAPE01202,46.444767,11.141355,156
SHAPE01202,46.44469,11.141343,157
SHAPE01202,46.444557,11.141303,158
SHAPE01202,46.444305,11.141172,159
SHAPE01202,46.44422,11.141112,160
SHAPE01202,46.444153,11.141044,161
SHAPE01202,46.44411,11.140983,162
SHAPE01202,46.44408,11.140915,163
SHAPE01202,46.44392,11.140478,164
SHAPE01202,46.443886,11.140414,165
SHAPE01202,46.44385,11.140368,166
SHAPE01202,46.4438,11.140309,167
SHAPE01202,46.44369,11.140232,168
SHAPE01202,46.4435,11.14018,169
SHAPE01202,46.44335,11.140192,170
SHAPE01202,46.443283,11.140233,171
SHAPE01202,46.443222,11.140269,172
SHAPE01202,46.44282,11.140539,173
SHAPE01202,46.442566,11.140612,174
SHAPE01202,46.442295,11.140655,175
SHAPE01202,46.442116,11.140656,176
SHAPE01202,46.4421,11.140673,177
SHAPE01202,46.442078,11.14069,178
SHAPE01202,46.44188,11.140759,179
SHAPE01202,46.44173,11.140758,180
SHAPE01202,46.441532,11.140617,181
SHAPE01202,46.44136,11.140491,182
SHAPE01202,46.441254,11.140404,183
SHAPE01202,46.44118,11.140369,184
SHAPE01202,46.44118,11.140369,185
SHAPE01202,46.441093,11.140326,186
SHAPE01202,46.440994,11.140279,187
SHAPE01202,46.440777,11.140164,188
SHAPE01202,46.44073,11.140142,189
SHAPE01202,46.440617,11.140086,190
SHAPE01202,46.440517,11.140079,191
SHAPE01202,46.4404,11.140107,192
SHAPE01202,46.440052,11.140297,193
SHAPE01202,46.439987,11.140293,194
SHAPE01202,46.439938,11.140266,195
SHAPE01202,46.439896,11.140224,196
SHAPE01202,46.439854,11.140159,197
SHAPE01202,46.43982,11.140087,198
SHAPE01202,46.43977,11.139938,199
SHAPE01202,46.439705,11.13975,200
SHAPE01202,46.439648,11.13964,201
SHAPE01202,46.439564,11.139558,202
SHAPE01202,46.439487,11.139506,203
SHAPE01202,46.439354,11.139457,204
SHAPE01202,46.43917,11.139401,205
SHAPE01202,46.439075,11.139372,206
SHAPE01202,46.438988,11.139365,207
SHAPE01202,46.43878,11.139407,208
SHAPE01202,46.438698,11.139423,209
SHAPE01202,46.43862,11.139428,210
SHAPE01202,46.438435,11.139403,211
SHAPE01202,46.438145,11.139381,212
SHAPE01202,46.437866,11.13937,213
SHAPE01202,46.43776,11.139381,214
SHAPE01202,46.43766,11.139408,215
SHAPE01202,46.437714,11.139336,216
SHAPE01202,46.437775,11.139263,217
SHAPE01202,46.43795,11.138958,218
SHAPE01202,46.438107,11.138621,219
SHAPE01202,46.43814,11.138516,220
SHAPE01202,46.43815,11.138437,221
SHAPE01202,46.438118,11.138316,222
SHAPE01202,46.43804,11.138125,223
SHAPE01202,46.43799,11.137977,224
SHAPE01202,46.43795,11.137902,225
SHAPE01202,46.43793,11.137879,226
SHAPE01202,46.437904,11.137861,227
SHAPE01202,46.437813,11.137828,228
SHAPE01202,46.437702,11.137815,229
SHAPE01202,46.437576,11.137815,230
SHAPE01202,46.43749,11.137812,231
SHAPE01202,46.437386,11.137819,232
SHAPE01202,46.437252,11.137802,233
SHAPE01202,46.43726,11.137776,234
SHAPE01207,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE01207,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE01207,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE01207,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE01207,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE01207,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE01207,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE01207,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE01207,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE01207,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE01207,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE01207,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE01207,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE01207,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE01207,45.97806,10.977711,15
SHAPE01207,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE01207,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE01207,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE01207,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE01207,45.97874,10.97758,20
SHAPE01207,45.979057,10.977797,21
SHAPE01207,45.97935,10.977911,22
SHAPE01207,45.979633,10.977971,23
SHAPE01207,45.98151,10.977964,24
SHAPE01207,45.98151,10.977964,25
SHAPE01207,45.981564,10.977964,26
SHAPE01207,45.98414,10.977907,27
SHAPE01207,45.98414,10.977907,28
SHAPE01207,45.98506,10.977887,29
SHAPE01207,45.985172,10.977884,30
SHAPE01207,45.985363,10.977165,31
SHAPE01207,45.985455,10.976825,32
SHAPE01207,45.985725,10.975924,33
SHAPE01207,45.985836,10.975925,34
SHAPE01207,45.985836,10.975925,35
SHAPE01207,45.985725,10.975924,36
SHAPE01207,45.985455,10.976825,37
SHAPE01207,45.985363,10.977165,38
SHAPE01207,45.985172,10.977884,39
SHAPE01207,45.986237,10.977862,40
SHAPE01207,45.98663,10.977835,41
SHAPE01207,45.986935,10.97772,42
SHAPE01207,45.990116,10.976215,43
SHAPE01207,45.990753,10.976027,44
SHAPE01207,45.99158,10.975834,45
SHAPE01207,45.99254,10.975583,46
SHAPE01207,45.9927,10.975541,47
SHAPE01207,45.992798,10.975538,48
SHAPE01207,45.992867,10.975483,49
SHAPE01207,45.993042,10.975349,50
SHAPE01207,45.993187,10.975242,51
SHAPE01207,45.99337,10.975046,52
SHAPE01207,45.993446,10.974954,53
SHAPE01207,45.993565,10.974874,54
SHAPE01207,45.993595,10.974668,55
SHAPE01207,45.993813,10.974118,56
SHAPE01207,45.99392,10.973932,57
SHAPE01207,45.99393,10.973816,58
SHAPE01207,45.993916,10.973701,59
SHAPE01207,45.993866,10.973555,60
SHAPE01207,45.993862,10.973346,61
SHAPE01207,45.993862,10.973346,62
SHAPE01207,45.993866,10.973555,63
SHAPE01207,45.993916,10.973701,64
SHAPE01207,45.99393,10.973816,65
SHAPE01207,45.99392,10.973932,66
SHAPE01207,45.993813,10.974118,67
SHAPE01207,45.993595,10.974668,68
SHAPE01207,45.993565,10.974874,69
SHAPE01207,45.993538,10.975116,70
SHAPE01207,45.99353,10.975347,71
SHAPE01207,45.993526,10.975474,72
SHAPE01207,45.993507,10.975665,73
SHAPE01207,45.99355,10.97569,74
SHAPE01207,45.993633,10.975721,75
SHAPE01207,45.996197,10.976855,76
SHAPE01207,45.996346,10.976926,77
SHAPE01207,45.996376,10.97694,78
SHAPE01207,45.99678,10.977112,79
SHAPE01207,45.99759,10.977468,80
SHAPE01207,45.99759,10.977468,81
SHAPE01207,45.99836,10.97781,82
SHAPE01207,45.99854,10.977898,83
SHAPE01207,45.998737,10.978007,84
SHAPE01207,45.999413,10.978421,85
SHAPE01207,45.999958,10.978783,86
SHAPE01207,46.00019,10.978932,87
SHAPE01207,46.000366,10.979039,88
SHAPE01207,46.00049,10.979115,89
SHAPE01207,46.00168,10.979835,90
SHAPE01207,46.002792,10.980234,91
SHAPE01207,46.003136,10.980358,92
SHAPE01207,46.0032,10.980382,93
SHAPE01207,46.0032,10.98043,94
SHAPE01207,46.0032,10.98043,95
SHAPE01207,46.0032,10.980382,96
SHAPE01207,46.00332,10.980429,97
SHAPE01207,46.003937,10.980669,98
SHAPE01207,46.004242,10.98076,99
SHAPE01207,46.00455,10.980839,100
SHAPE01207,46.004673,10.980865,101
SHAPE01207,46.0048,10.980883,102
SHAPE01207,46.00492,10.980891,103
SHAPE01207,46.005047,10.980885,104
SHAPE01207,46.005215,10.980855,105
SHAPE01207,46.005383,10.980807,106
SHAPE01207,46.0061,10.980614,107
SHAPE01207,46.006245,10.98058,108
SHAPE01207,46.00639,10.980563,109
SHAPE01207,46.006504,10.980565,110
SHAPE01207,46.00662,10.980575,111
SHAPE01207,46.006725,10.980596,112
SHAPE01207,46.006832,10.980619,113
SHAPE01207,46.006943,10.980662,114
SHAPE01207,46.00705,10.980711,115
SHAPE01207,46.007236,10.980822,116
SHAPE01207,46.007385,10.980938,117
SHAPE01207,46.007484,10.981015,118
SHAPE01207,46.007675,10.981182,119
SHAPE01207,46.007713,10.981213,120
SHAPE01207,46.007713,10.981213,121
SHAPE01207,46.007816,10.981298,122
SHAPE01207,46.008106,10.981544,123
SHAPE01207,46.008293,10.981695,124
SHAPE01207,46.008495,10.981826,125
SHAPE01207,46.008644,10.981897,126
SHAPE01207,46.008793,10.981957,127
SHAPE01207,46.00899,10.982006,128
SHAPE01207,46.00924,10.982033,129
SHAPE01207,46.00999,10.982062,130
SHAPE01207,46.010536,10.982082,131
SHAPE01207,46.01151,10.982118,132
SHAPE01207,46.012802,10.982105,133
SHAPE01207,46.013863,10.982028,134
SHAPE01207,46.01418,10.982006,135
SHAPE01207,46.01433,10.981995,136
SHAPE01207,46.01453,10.981981,137
SHAPE01207,46.01592,10.98189,138
SHAPE01207,46.016235,10.981879,139
SHAPE01207,46.016376,10.981955,140
SHAPE01207,46.016422,10.981989,141
SHAPE01207,46.016514,10.982082,142
SHAPE01207,46.016537,10.982131,143
SHAPE01207,46.01657,10.982164,144
SHAPE01207,46.01661,10.982181,145
SHAPE01207,46.01665,10.982177,146
SHAPE01207,46.01669,10.982154,147
SHAPE01207,46.01671,10.982131,148
SHAPE01207,46.01672,10.982114,149
SHAPE01207,46.01673,10.982089,150
SHAPE01207,46.016792,10.982016,151
SHAPE01207,46.016853,10.981956,152
SHAPE01207,46.016914,10.981902,153
SHAPE01207,46.01695,10.981875,154
SHAPE01207,46.01704,10.981819,155
SHAPE01207,46.018856,10.981688,156
SHAPE01207,46.019207,10.981664,157
SHAPE01207,46.01939,10.981673,158
SHAPE01207,46.019566,10.981682,159
SHAPE01207,46.02036,10.982108,160
SHAPE01207,46.02036,10.982108,161
SHAPE01207,46.020454,10.982161,162
SHAPE01207,46.020515,10.982194,163
SHAPE01207,46.0212,10.98255,164
SHAPE01207,46.02139,10.982572,165
SHAPE01207,46.021572,10.982564,166
SHAPE01207,46.021606,10.982651,167
SHAPE01207,46.021645,10.982766,168
SHAPE01207,46.021694,10.982787,169
SHAPE01207,46.021767,10.982799,170
SHAPE01207,46.021996,10.982814,171
SHAPE01207,46.022278,10.982848,172
SHAPE01207,46.02239,10.982886,173
SHAPE01207,46.022552,10.982966,174
SHAPE01207,46.022762,10.983072,175
SHAPE01207,46.022972,10.983178,176
SHAPE01207,46.023254,10.983277,177
SHAPE01207,46.02342,10.983334,178
SHAPE01207,46.02348,10.983364,179
SHAPE01207,46.02348,10.983364,180
SHAPE01207,46.02354,10.983395,181
SHAPE01207,46.023586,10.983181,182
SHAPE01207,46.02364,10.982991,183
SHAPE01207,46.023663,10.982893,184
SHAPE01207,46.023685,10.982511,185
SHAPE01207,46.023685,10.982386,186
SHAPE01207,46.023666,10.982184,187
SHAPE01207,46.023666,10.981997,188
SHAPE01207,46.02368,10.981791,189
SHAPE01207,46.02369,10.981709,190
SHAPE01207,46.023876,10.981626,191
SHAPE01207,46.023945,10.981606,192
SHAPE01207,46.024033,10.981617,193
SHAPE01207,46.024055,10.981636,194
SHAPE01207,46.02407,10.98165,195
SHAPE01207,46.024117,10.981664,196
SHAPE01207,46.024162,10.981656,197
SHAPE01207,46.024204,10.981629,198
SHAPE01207,46.02424,10.981585,199
SHAPE01207,46.024265,10.981526,200
SHAPE01207,46.02431,10.981469,201
SHAPE01207,46.024372,10.981431,202
SHAPE01207,46.024822,10.981234,203
SHAPE01207,46.02485,10.981221,204
SHAPE01207,46.02486,10.981217,205
SHAPE01207,46.02486,10.981217,206
SHAPE01207,46.02553,10.980996,207
SHAPE01207,46.025787,10.980935,208
SHAPE01207,46.026047,10.980886,209
SHAPE01207,46.027637,10.980805,210
SHAPE01207,46.028126,10.980781,211
SHAPE01207,46.02954,10.980716,212
SHAPE01207,46.029606,10.980718,213
SHAPE01207,46.029625,10.98072,214
SHAPE01207,46.030563,10.980817,215
SHAPE01207,46.03375,10.981327,216
SHAPE01207,46.033897,10.981352,217
SHAPE01207,46.03392,10.981355,218
SHAPE01207,46.03392,10.981355,219
SHAPE01207,46.035076,10.981508,220
SHAPE01207,46.035355,10.981424,221
SHAPE01207,46.03598,10.981205,222
SHAPE01207,46.03604,10.981175,223
SHAPE01207,46.036102,10.981138,224
SHAPE01207,46.036163,10.981111,225
SHAPE01207,46.036243,10.981101,226
SHAPE01207,46.03628,10.981107,227
SHAPE01207,46.036316,10.981094,228
SHAPE01207,46.03635,10.981067,229
SHAPE01207,46.03642,10.981026,230
SHAPE01207,46.036484,10.98101,231
SHAPE01207,46.03654,10.981,232
SHAPE01207,46.03663,10.980979,233
SHAPE01207,46.036724,10.980946,234
SHAPE01207,46.036846,10.980905,235
SHAPE01207,46.03713,10.98081,236
SHAPE01207,46.03756,10.980776,237
SHAPE01207,46.037823,10.980805,238
SHAPE01207,46.03807,10.980872,239
SHAPE01207,46.03837,10.980986,240
SHAPE01207,46.03909,10.981244,241
SHAPE01207,46.039757,10.98151,242
SHAPE01207,46.041412,10.982367,243
SHAPE01207,46.041412,10.982367,244
SHAPE01207,46.041595,10.982462,245
SHAPE01207,46.041878,10.982682,246
SHAPE01207,46.042458,10.983134,247
SHAPE01207,46.042637,10.983291,248
SHAPE01207,46.042885,10.983506,249
SHAPE01207,46.043118,10.983678,250
SHAPE01207,46.043304,10.983806,251
SHAPE01207,46.043854,10.983958,252
SHAPE01207,46.043983,10.98398,253
SHAPE01207,46.044125,10.98393,254
SHAPE01207,46.04421,10.983875,255
SHAPE01207,46.04428,10.983807,256
SHAPE01207,46.044357,10.983702,257
SHAPE01207,46.044422,10.983579,258
SHAPE01207,46.04454,10.983388,259
SHAPE01207,46.044613,10.983316,260
SHAPE01207,46.04471,10.983254,261
SHAPE01207,46.044884,10.983237,262
SHAPE01207,46.04494,10.983233,263
SHAPE01207,46.044994,10.983229,264
SHAPE01207,46.045128,10.983222,265
SHAPE01207,46.04535,10.983187,266
SHAPE01207,46.04545,10.983137,267
SHAPE01207,46.0455,10.983065,268
SHAPE01207,46.045544,10.982999,269
SHAPE01207,46.04559,10.982887,270
SHAPE01207,46.045616,10.982829,271
SHAPE01207,46.045616,10.982829,272
SHAPE01207,46.045746,10.982523,273
SHAPE01207,46.045788,10.98242,274
SHAPE01207,46.045837,10.982178,275
SHAPE01207,46.045902,10.981972,276
SHAPE01207,46.045994,10.981865,277
SHAPE01207,46.04605,10.981835,278
SHAPE01207,46.046124,10.981822,279
SHAPE01207,46.046223,10.981853,280
SHAPE01207,46.046677,10.982046,281
SHAPE01207,46.046932,10.982161,282
SHAPE01207,46.047066,10.982248,283
SHAPE01207,46.047325,10.982493,284
SHAPE01207,46.04749,10.982661,285
SHAPE01207,46.04771,10.982884,286
SHAPE01207,46.047897,10.983095,287
SHAPE01207,46.047935,10.983136,288
SHAPE01207,46.047985,10.983188,289
SHAPE01207,46.048054,10.98329,290
SHAPE01207,46.0483,10.98362,291
SHAPE01207,46.048393,10.98369,292
SHAPE01207,46.04848,10.983733,293
SHAPE01207,46.048737,10.983841,294
SHAPE01207,46.04898,10.98394,295
SHAPE01207,46.049324,10.98408,296
SHAPE01207,46.049892,10.984311,297
SHAPE01207,46.049984,10.984368,298
SHAPE01207,46.050163,10.984482,299
SHAPE01207,46.050255,10.984564,300
SHAPE01207,46.050323,10.984637,301
SHAPE01207,46.05047,10.98485,302
SHAPE01207,46.05097,10.985675,303
SHAPE01207,46.051094,10.985826,304
SHAPE01207,46.051243,10.985963,305
SHAPE01207,46.051853,10.986303,306
SHAPE01207,46.05249,10.986696,307
SHAPE01207,46.052773,10.986872,308
SHAPE01207,46.052998,10.98706,309
SHAPE01207,46.05323,10.987298,310
SHAPE01207,46.053417,10.987559,311
SHAPE01207,46.05362,10.987865,312
SHAPE01207,46.053837,10.988188,313
SHAPE01207,46.05418,10.988525,314
SHAPE01207,46.054703,10.989007,315
SHAPE01207,46.05554,10.989772,316
SHAPE01207,46.056927,10.991542,317
SHAPE01207,46.05708,10.99172,318
SHAPE01207,46.05715,10.9918,319
SHAPE01207,46.05721,10.991847,320
SHAPE01207,46.057358,10.991931,321
SHAPE01207,46.057545,10.991982,322
SHAPE01207,46.05795,10.992045,323
SHAPE01207,46.058372,10.992154,324
SHAPE01207,46.05873,10.992148,325
SHAPE01207,46.058933,10.992166,326
SHAPE01207,46.05928,10.992215,327
SHAPE01207,46.059425,10.992176,328
SHAPE01207,46.05951,10.99209,329
SHAPE01207,46.059586,10.991925,330
SHAPE01207,46.059628,10.99206,331
SHAPE01207,46.0597,10.99218,332
SHAPE01207,46.059887,10.992308,333
SHAPE01207,46.059975,10.992339,334
SHAPE01207,46.060284,10.992394,335
SHAPE01207,46.060284,10.992394,336
SHAPE01207,46.060516,10.992436,337
SHAPE01207,46.061104,10.992607,338
SHAPE01207,46.06199,10.992994,339
SHAPE01207,46.06294,10.993139,340
SHAPE01207,46.06547,10.993685,341
SHAPE01207,46.066402,10.994144,342
SHAPE01207,46.068573,10.994637,343
SHAPE01207,46.069622,10.994668,344
SHAPE01207,46.069992,10.99467,345
SHAPE01207,46.071796,10.994683,346
SHAPE01207,46.07199,10.994685,347
SHAPE01207,46.07223,10.994688,348
SHAPE01207,46.07223,10.994688,349
SHAPE01207,46.072422,10.994691,350
SHAPE01207,46.072506,10.994692,351
SHAPE01207,46.072983,10.994693,352
SHAPE01207,46.07311,10.99471,353
SHAPE01207,46.073196,10.994741,354
SHAPE01207,46.073814,10.995044,355
SHAPE01207,46.07388,10.995054,356
SHAPE01207,46.07399,10.995041,357
SHAPE01207,46.074017,10.995055,358
SHAPE01207,46.07413,10.995117,359
SHAPE01207,46.07435,10.995237,360
SHAPE01207,46.074432,10.995296,361
SHAPE01207,46.074768,10.995529,362
SHAPE01207,46.074806,10.99556,363
SHAPE01207,46.074932,10.995657,364
SHAPE01207,46.075,10.995713,365
SHAPE01207,46.07502,10.995729,366
SHAPE01207,46.075493,10.996105,367
SHAPE01207,46.07549,10.996178,368
SHAPE01207,46.07549,10.996269,369
SHAPE01207,46.075516,10.996362,370
SHAPE01207,46.075527,10.996371,371
SHAPE01207,46.075527,10.996371,372
SHAPE01207,46.07563,10.996475,373
SHAPE01207,46.07582,10.996676,374
SHAPE01207,46.075882,10.996716,375
SHAPE01207,46.075947,10.996863,376
SHAPE01207,46.07597,10.996891,377
SHAPE01207,46.076378,10.997366,378
SHAPE01207,46.076504,10.997511,379
SHAPE01207,46.07652,10.997528,380
SHAPE01207,46.07677,10.997803,381
SHAPE01207,46.076965,10.998014,382
SHAPE01207,46.07738,10.998486,383
SHAPE01207,46.07752,10.998647,384
SHAPE01207,46.07758,10.998723,385
SHAPE01207,46.077824,10.999004,386
SHAPE01207,46.077923,10.999119,387
SHAPE01207,46.07839,10.9997,388
SHAPE01207,46.07851,10.999848,389
SHAPE01207,46.078438,11.000154,390
SHAPE01207,46.078438,11.000154,391
SHAPE01207,46.078377,11.000398,392
SHAPE01207,46.07835,11.00058,393
SHAPE01207,46.07832,11.000779,394
SHAPE01207,46.078312,11.000942,395
SHAPE01207,46.078285,11.00108,396
SHAPE01207,46.078274,11.001245,397
SHAPE01207,46.078228,11.001445,398
SHAPE01207,46.07819,11.001559,399
SHAPE01207,46.07808,11.00174,400
SHAPE01207,46.078007,11.001945,401
SHAPE01207,46.07794,11.002175,402
SHAPE01207,46.07791,11.002279,403
SHAPE01207,46.077892,11.002474,404
SHAPE01207,46.07788,11.002666,405
SHAPE01207,46.077904,11.002863,406
SHAPE01207,46.078136,11.002777,407
SHAPE01207,46.078133,11.002704,408
SHAPE01207,46.077732,11.002814,409
SHAPE01207,46.077637,11.002849,410
SHAPE01207,46.077488,11.002897,411
SHAPE01207,46.077255,11.002951,412
SHAPE01207,46.077103,11.003019,413
SHAPE01207,46.076958,11.003169,414
SHAPE01207,46.07687,11.00331,415
SHAPE01207,46.076797,11.003486,416
SHAPE01207,46.07675,11.003749,417
SHAPE01207,46.076744,11.003924,418
SHAPE01207,46.07677,11.004157,419
SHAPE01207,46.076828,11.004375,420
SHAPE01207,46.076996,11.004668,421
SHAPE01207,46.077347,11.005113,422
SHAPE01207,46.077797,11.005729,423
SHAPE01207,46.07801,11.006043,424
SHAPE01207,46.078106,11.006296,425
SHAPE01207,46.078144,11.006584,426
SHAPE01207,46.078136,11.00691,427
SHAPE01207,46.07812,11.007185,428
SHAPE01207,46.078102,11.007774,429
SHAPE01207,46.07804,11.008755,430
SHAPE01207,46.078022,11.009279,431
SHAPE01207,46.07799,11.009488,432
SHAPE01207,46.077927,11.009682,433
SHAPE01207,46.077847,11.009858,434
SHAPE01207,46.077778,11.009962,435
SHAPE01207,46.077717,11.010025,436
SHAPE01207,46.077457,11.010249,437
SHAPE01207,46.076706,11.010839,438
SHAPE01207,46.07623,11.011271,439
SHAPE01207,46.07613,11.011408,440
SHAPE01207,46.075916,11.011789,441
SHAPE01207,46.0757,11.012268,442
SHAPE01207,46.075592,11.012498,443
SHAPE01207,46.075512,11.012706,444
SHAPE01207,46.075447,11.013024,445
SHAPE01207,46.075447,11.013423,446
SHAPE01207,46.075504,11.014357,447
SHAPE01207,46.075554,11.015073,448
SHAPE01207,46.075607,11.015782,449
SHAPE01207,46.075665,11.016371,450
SHAPE01207,46.0758,11.017219,451
SHAPE01207,46.076324,11.019152,452
SHAPE01207,46.076454,11.019607,453
SHAPE01207,46.07677,11.020813,454
SHAPE01207,46.076805,11.021002,455
SHAPE01207,46.076805,11.021498,456
SHAPE01207,46.07679,11.021968,457
SHAPE01207,46.076763,11.022175,458
SHAPE01207,46.076504,11.023196,459
SHAPE01207,46.07647,11.023445,460
SHAPE01207,46.076458,11.023579,461
SHAPE01207,46.076447,11.02369,462
SHAPE01207,46.07646,11.023966,463
SHAPE01207,46.076572,11.025332,464
SHAPE01207,46.076664,11.026611,465
SHAPE01207,46.07673,11.02687,466
SHAPE01207,46.07684,11.02711,467
SHAPE01207,46.076977,11.027314,468
SHAPE01207,46.077057,11.027396,469
SHAPE01207,46.07716,11.027481,470
SHAPE01207,46.07772,11.027719,471
SHAPE01207,46.078945,11.028161,472
SHAPE01207,46.079056,11.028241,473
SHAPE01207,46.079132,11.02833,474
SHAPE01207,46.0792,11.028427,475
SHAPE01207,46.079266,11.028553,476
SHAPE01207,46.07932,11.028678,477
SHAPE01207,46.079388,11.028875,478
SHAPE01207,46.07942,11.029064,479
SHAPE01207,46.079422,11.029258,480
SHAPE01207,46.07941,11.029446,481
SHAPE01207,46.079395,11.029564,482
SHAPE01207,46.079372,11.029643,483
SHAPE01207,46.079334,11.029785,484
SHAPE01207,46.079285,11.029909,485
SHAPE01207,46.079247,11.029994,486
SHAPE01207,46.07921,11.030061,487
SHAPE01207,46.079132,11.030181,488
SHAPE01207,46.078983,11.030375,489
SHAPE01207,46.078632,11.030839,490
SHAPE01207,46.07807,11.03154,491
SHAPE01207,46.07776,11.031972,492
SHAPE01207,46.077644,11.03222,493
SHAPE01207,46.07756,11.032517,494
SHAPE01207,46.07751,11.032833,495
SHAPE01207,46.077488,11.033124,496
SHAPE01207,46.077477,11.033267,497
SHAPE01207,46.077477,11.033267,498
SHAPE01207,46.077454,11.0336,499
SHAPE01207,46.077442,11.033735,500
SHAPE01207,46.077286,11.033865,501
SHAPE01207,46.077187,11.03403,502
SHAPE01207,46.077145,11.034181,503
SHAPE01207,46.07707,11.034344,504
SHAPE01207,46.076866,11.034502,505
SHAPE01207,46.07669,11.034616,506
SHAPE01207,46.07661,11.034739,507
SHAPE01207,46.076485,11.034817,508
SHAPE01207,46.076427,11.034881,509
SHAPE01207,46.07637,11.034996,510
SHAPE01207,46.076378,11.035163,511
SHAPE01207,46.07647,11.035346,512
SHAPE01207,46.077484,11.037306,513
SHAPE01207,46.077858,11.037984,514
SHAPE01207,46.07796,11.038164,515
SHAPE01207,46.0781,11.038356,516
SHAPE01207,46.078743,11.038974,517
SHAPE01207,46.078873,11.039199,518
SHAPE01207,46.079227,11.039971,519
SHAPE01207,46.07969,11.040945,520
SHAPE01207,46.080032,11.041762,521
SHAPE01207,46.080555,11.042932,522
SHAPE01207,46.080727,11.043336,523
SHAPE01207,46.080753,11.043396,524
SHAPE01207,46.08083,11.043573,525
SHAPE01207,46.08083,11.043573,526
SHAPE01207,46.080837,11.043589,527
SHAPE01207,46.080997,11.043992,528
SHAPE01207,46.081055,11.044169,529
SHAPE01207,46.0811,11.044369,530
SHAPE01207,46.081234,11.045262,531
SHAPE01207,46.081276,11.045628,532
SHAPE01207,46.081394,11.046651,533
SHAPE01207,46.081444,11.047198,534
SHAPE01207,46.081512,11.047479,535
SHAPE01207,46.08162,11.047745,536
SHAPE01207,46.08188,11.048165,537
SHAPE01207,46.08208,11.048409,538
SHAPE01207,46.08229,11.048575,539
SHAPE01207,46.083443,11.049315,540
SHAPE01207,46.083664,11.049564,541
SHAPE01207,46.083847,11.049764,542
SHAPE01207,46.08475,11.050686,543
SHAPE01207,46.0857,11.051097,544
SHAPE01207,46.086613,11.051544,545
SHAPE01207,46.087505,11.051971,546
SHAPE01207,46.089294,11.052867,547
SHAPE01207,46.090057,11.053293,548
SHAPE01207,46.091057,11.054332,549
SHAPE01207,46.09145,11.054865,550
SHAPE01207,46.09163,11.055227,551
SHAPE01207,46.09195,11.055796,552
SHAPE01207,46.092327,11.056486,553
SHAPE01207,46.09246,11.056797,554
SHAPE01207,46.092495,11.057114,555
SHAPE01207,46.09244,11.057434,556
SHAPE01207,46.092175,11.057959,557
SHAPE01207,46.09165,11.059174,558
SHAPE01207,46.091248,11.060234,559
SHAPE01207,46.090927,11.060819,560
SHAPE01207,46.090668,11.061371,561
SHAPE01207,46.090218,11.062369,562
SHAPE01207,46.088657,11.065665,563
SHAPE01207,46.08694,11.068697,564
SHAPE01207,46.086918,11.068749,565
SHAPE01207,46.08657,11.069329,566
SHAPE01207,46.086216,11.06972,567
SHAPE01207,46.08543,11.07036,568
SHAPE01207,46.085186,11.070574,569
SHAPE01207,46.084908,11.07086,570
SHAPE01207,46.084713,11.071123,571
SHAPE01207,46.084496,11.071433,572
SHAPE01207,46.084324,11.071744,573
SHAPE01207,46.08419,11.071984,574
SHAPE01207,46.08389,11.072591,575
SHAPE01207,46.081966,11.075062,576
SHAPE01207,46.081696,11.075518,577
SHAPE01207,46.08161,11.075761,578
SHAPE01207,46.08136,11.07673,579
SHAPE01207,46.081234,11.077362,580
SHAPE01207,46.08123,11.077733,581
SHAPE01207,46.0813,11.078156,582
SHAPE01207,46.081364,11.078458,583
SHAPE01207,46.081375,11.078652,584
SHAPE01207,46.081375,11.078922,585
SHAPE01207,46.081375,11.079616,586
SHAPE01207,46.08134,11.079967,587
SHAPE01207,46.081257,11.080504,588
SHAPE01207,46.081223,11.081689,589
SHAPE01207,46.081173,11.082077,590
SHAPE01207,46.080975,11.082723,591
SHAPE01207,46.08087,11.08304,592
SHAPE01207,46.078377,11.091093,593
SHAPE01207,46.07761,11.094989,594
SHAPE01207,46.077045,11.099035,595
SHAPE01207,46.076992,11.099334,596
SHAPE01207,46.07694,11.099501,597
SHAPE01207,46.07688,11.099645,598
SHAPE01207,46.076763,11.099855,599
SHAPE01207,46.076572,11.100095,600
SHAPE01207,46.076237,11.100441,601
SHAPE01207,46.075813,11.100838,602
SHAPE01207,46.075012,11.10153,603
SHAPE01207,46.074783,11.101764,604
SHAPE01207,46.07466,11.101931,605
SHAPE01207,46.07452,11.102157,606
SHAPE01207,46.074425,11.102415,607
SHAPE01207,46.074387,11.102524,608
SHAPE01207,46.07425,11.10284,609
SHAPE01207,46.073963,11.103811,610
SHAPE01207,46.073814,11.104124,611
SHAPE01207,46.07366,11.104423,612
SHAPE01207,46.073643,11.104485,613
SHAPE01207,46.07364,11.104545,614
SHAPE01207,46.073647,11.104707,615
SHAPE01207,46.07358,11.10492,616
SHAPE01207,46.073418,11.105469,617
SHAPE01207,46.073402,11.105508,618
SHAPE01207,46.073353,11.105571,619
SHAPE01207,46.07327,11.105583,620
SHAPE01207,46.073257,11.105586,621
SHAPE01207,46.073246,11.105595,622
SHAPE01207,46.0732,11.105651,623
SHAPE01207,46.07319,11.105675,624
SHAPE01207,46.07318,11.105693,625
SHAPE01207,46.073174,11.105705,626
SHAPE01207,46.073166,11.105719,627
SHAPE01207,46.073154,11.105728,628
SHAPE01207,46.073013,11.105789,629
SHAPE01207,46.073,11.105798,630
SHAPE01207,46.072994,11.105806,631
SHAPE01207,46.072987,11.105817,632
SHAPE01207,46.072987,11.105825,633
SHAPE01207,46.072983,11.105835,634
SHAPE01207,46.072987,11.105846,635
SHAPE01207,46.073013,11.106006,636
SHAPE01207,46.073013,11.10603,637
SHAPE01207,46.07301,11.106051,638
SHAPE01207,46.072998,11.10607,639
SHAPE01207,46.072987,11.106084,640
SHAPE01207,46.072968,11.106102,641
SHAPE01207,46.072872,11.106188,642
SHAPE01207,46.07266,11.106433,643
SHAPE01207,46.07249,11.106645,644
SHAPE01207,46.07247,11.106693,645
SHAPE01207,46.072456,11.106767,646
SHAPE01207,46.072453,11.106851,647
SHAPE01207,46.07245,11.106922,648
SHAPE01207,46.07245,11.106967,649
SHAPE01207,46.07245,11.107001,650
SHAPE01207,46.072445,11.107036,651
SHAPE01207,46.07244,11.107068,652
SHAPE01207,46.072414,11.107154,653
SHAPE01207,46.07238,11.107234,654
SHAPE01207,46.072334,11.10732,655
SHAPE01207,46.072285,11.107407,656
SHAPE01207,46.072243,11.107462,657
SHAPE01207,46.072197,11.107515,658
SHAPE01207,46.072155,11.107567,659
SHAPE01207,46.07214,11.107592,660
SHAPE01207,46.072124,11.107615,661
SHAPE01207,46.072117,11.107637,662
SHAPE01207,46.072098,11.107707,663
SHAPE01207,46.072086,11.107734,664
SHAPE01207,46.072075,11.107753,665
SHAPE01207,46.07186,11.107976,666
SHAPE01207,46.071644,11.10825,667
SHAPE01207,46.0716,11.108285,668
SHAPE01207,46.07158,11.108292,669
SHAPE01207,46.07156,11.108286,670
SHAPE01207,46.071545,11.108279,671
SHAPE01207,46.071518,11.108267,672
SHAPE01207,46.071503,11.108265,673
SHAPE01207,46.071484,11.108276,674
SHAPE01207,46.071453,11.10832,675
SHAPE01207,46.07139,11.108426,676
SHAPE01207,46.07131,11.108974,677
SHAPE01207,46.07115,11.109276,678
SHAPE01207,46.07105,11.109415,679
SHAPE01207,46.07109,11.109494,680
SHAPE01207,46.07105,11.109579,681
SHAPE01207,46.070976,11.10972,682
SHAPE01207,46.07089,11.109916,683
SHAPE01207,46.07087,11.109967,684
SHAPE01207,46.070805,11.110129,685
SHAPE01207,46.07072,11.110377,686
SHAPE01207,46.07067,11.110578,687
SHAPE01207,46.070656,11.110626,688
SHAPE01207,46.070637,11.110715,689
SHAPE01207,46.07063,11.110779,690
SHAPE01207,46.07058,11.111122,691
SHAPE01207,46.070576,11.111409,692
SHAPE01207,46.070576,11.111409,693
SHAPE01207,46.07057,11.111507,694
SHAPE01207,46.070583,11.111745,695
SHAPE01207,46.070602,11.11187,696
SHAPE01207,46.070637,11.11202,697
SHAPE01207,46.07068,11.112181,698
SHAPE01207,46.070698,11.112243,699
SHAPE01207,46.070805,11.112588,700
SHAPE01207,46.070816,11.112666,701
SHAPE01207,46.070847,11.112837,702
SHAPE01207,46.070854,11.112898,703
SHAPE01207,46.07086,11.11297,704
SHAPE01207,46.07086,11.113022,705
SHAPE01207,46.07086,11.113074,706
SHAPE01207,46.070858,11.113114,707
SHAPE01207,46.07085,11.113192,708
SHAPE01207,46.07082,11.113278,709
SHAPE01207,46.070766,11.113402,710
SHAPE01207,46.0707,11.113555,711
SHAPE01207,46.07056,11.11383,712
SHAPE01207,46.07046,11.113931,713
SHAPE01207,46.07038,11.114017,714
SHAPE01207,46.07035,11.114024,715
SHAPE01207,46.07032,11.114042,716
SHAPE01207,46.070293,11.114072,717
SHAPE01207,46.070274,11.11411,718
SHAPE01207,46.070263,11.114154,719
SHAPE01207,46.07026,11.114202,720
SHAPE01207,46.070263,11.114248,721
SHAPE01207,46.070274,11.114285,722
SHAPE01207,46.07029,11.114318,723
SHAPE01207,46.070305,11.11434,724
SHAPE01207,46.07032,11.114357,725
SHAPE01207,46.070286,11.114478,726
SHAPE01207,46.070282,11.11449,727
SHAPE01207,46.06995,11.115718,728
SHAPE01207,46.069942,11.115739,729
SHAPE01207,46.069912,11.115852,730
SHAPE01207,46.069893,11.115839,731
SHAPE01207,46.069874,11.115831,732
SHAPE01207,46.06984,11.115832,733
SHAPE01207,46.06982,11.115839,734
SHAPE01207,46.069805,11.11585,735
SHAPE01207,46.06978,11.115876,736
SHAPE01207,46.06976,11.115915,737
SHAPE01207,46.06975,11.11595,738
SHAPE01207,46.06975,11.115977,739
SHAPE01207,46.06975,11.116006,740
SHAPE01207,46.069756,11.116034,741
SHAPE01207,46.069763,11.116059,742
SHAPE01207,46.06978,11.11609,743
SHAPE01207,46.069798,11.116114,744
SHAPE01207,46.06982,11.11613,745
SHAPE01207,46.069847,11.116138,746
SHAPE01207,46.069874,11.116137,747
SHAPE01207,46.069897,11.116127,748
SHAPE01207,46.069916,11.116275,749
SHAPE01207,46.069973,11.116385,750
SHAPE01207,46.069996,11.116436,751
SHAPE01207,46.07004,11.116528,752
SHAPE01207,46.07017,11.116735,753
SHAPE01207,46.070217,11.116821,754
SHAPE01207,46.07026,11.116964,755
SHAPE01207,46.070263,11.117091,756
SHAPE01207,46.070248,11.117165,757
SHAPE01207,46.07022,11.117258,758
SHAPE01207,46.070076,11.117728,759
SHAPE01207,46.070057,11.117887,760
SHAPE01207,46.07007,11.118004,761
SHAPE01207,46.070248,11.118614,762
SHAPE01212,46.04639,10.952179,1
SHAPE01212,46.046333,10.952167,2
SHAPE01212,46.046146,10.952127,3
SHAPE01212,46.0456,10.951957,4
SHAPE01212,46.045277,10.951863,5
SHAPE01212,46.045074,10.951805,6
SHAPE01212,46.044975,10.951747,7
SHAPE01212,46.04493,10.951712,8
SHAPE01212,46.04489,10.951677,9
SHAPE01212,46.044872,10.951598,10
SHAPE01212,46.044834,10.951537,11
SHAPE01212,46.044785,10.951499,12
SHAPE01212,46.04473,10.951488,13
SHAPE01212,46.044678,10.951508,14
SHAPE01212,46.044632,10.951553,15
SHAPE01212,46.0446,10.951615,16
SHAPE01212,46.044586,10.951688,17
SHAPE01212,46.04459,10.951763,18
SHAPE01212,46.044624,10.951859,19
SHAPE01212,46.04469,10.95192,20
SHAPE01212,46.044743,10.951984,21
SHAPE01212,46.044773,10.952054,22
SHAPE01212,46.044804,10.952187,23
SHAPE01212,46.044632,10.953043,24
SHAPE01212,46.044224,10.955089,25
SHAPE01212,46.04395,10.956491,26
SHAPE01212,46.04341,10.95923,27
SHAPE01212,46.043125,10.960636,28
SHAPE01212,46.04291,10.961687,29
SHAPE01212,46.042717,10.962249,30
SHAPE01212,46.042717,10.962249,31
SHAPE01212,46.042694,10.962317,32
SHAPE01212,46.041782,10.962565,33
SHAPE01212,46.04157,10.962583,34
SHAPE01212,46.04134,10.962521,35
SHAPE01212,46.040783,10.962353,36
SHAPE01212,46.03989,10.962086,37
SHAPE01212,46.039383,10.961934,38
SHAPE01212,46.03924,10.961933,39
SHAPE01212,46.03849,10.962101,40
SHAPE01212,46.038322,10.962138,41
SHAPE01212,46.037834,10.962064,42
SHAPE01212,46.034615,10.960651,43
SHAPE01212,46.032978,10.959934,44
SHAPE01212,46.032978,10.959934,45
SHAPE01212,46.03287,10.959888,46
SHAPE01212,46.032036,10.959504,47
SHAPE01212,46.03048,10.958837,48
SHAPE01212,46.03048,10.958837,49
SHAPE01212,46.030296,10.958758,50
SHAPE01212,46.02947,10.958422,51
SHAPE01212,46.028603,10.958036,52
SHAPE01212,46.0278,10.957675,53
SHAPE01212,46.027733,10.957669,54
SHAPE01212,46.027683,10.957716,55
SHAPE01212,46.027622,10.957822,56
SHAPE01212,46.02758,10.957967,57
SHAPE01212,46.027443,10.958229,58
SHAPE01212,46.027096,10.958548,59
SHAPE01212,46.026775,10.958867,60
SHAPE01212,46.02655,10.959141,61
SHAPE01212,46.026546,10.959256,62
SHAPE01212,46.026546,10.959256,63
SHAPE01212,46.026535,10.959718,64
SHAPE01212,46.026497,10.959956,65
SHAPE01212,46.026497,10.96049,66
SHAPE01212,46.026478,10.960848,67
SHAPE01212,46.026447,10.960938,68
SHAPE01212,46.026382,10.960959,69
SHAPE01212,46.02586,10.960641,70
SHAPE01212,46.025166,10.960215,71
SHAPE01212,46.024704,10.95995,72
SHAPE01212,46.024704,10.95995,73
SHAPE01212,46.024193,10.95966,74
SHAPE01212,46.023468,10.959217,75
SHAPE01212,46.02345,10.959184,76
SHAPE01212,46.023422,10.959115,77
SHAPE01212,46.023373,10.958958,78
SHAPE01212,46.023342,10.958813,79
SHAPE01212,46.023323,10.95873,80
SHAPE01212,46.023277,10.958639,81
SHAPE01212,46.023212,10.95856,82
SHAPE01212,46.023155,10.958484,83
SHAPE01212,46.022972,10.958344,84
SHAPE01212,46.022865,10.958282,85
SHAPE01212,46.022774,10.958265,86
SHAPE01212,46.022713,10.958282,87
SHAPE01212,46.022552,10.958419,88
SHAPE01212,46.022243,10.958701,89
SHAPE01212,46.02199,10.958879,90
SHAPE01212,46.021782,10.958959,91
SHAPE01212,46.021553,10.959013,92
SHAPE01212,46.021553,10.959013,93
SHAPE01212,46.02135,10.959062,94
SHAPE01212,46.0212,10.959105,95
SHAPE01212,46.021145,10.959074,96
SHAPE01212,46.021137,10.959032,97
SHAPE01212,46.021133,10.958987,98
SHAPE01212,46.02113,10.95894,99
SHAPE01212,46.02113,10.958906,100
SHAPE01212,46.021145,10.958789,101
SHAPE01212,46.021175,10.958685,102
SHAPE01212,46.0212,10.958532,103
SHAPE01212,46.021202,10.958385,104
SHAPE01212,46.021194,10.95816,105
SHAPE01212,46.021187,10.957918,106
SHAPE01212,46.021156,10.957786,107
SHAPE01212,46.021122,10.957741,108
SHAPE01212,46.021057,10.957689,109
SHAPE01212,46.02099,10.957661,110
SHAPE01212,46.020924,10.957652,111
SHAPE01212,46.019825,10.957689,112
SHAPE01212,46.018734,10.958249,113
SHAPE01212,46.018,10.958685,114
SHAPE01212,46.017445,10.958867,115
SHAPE01212,46.01735,10.9589,116
SHAPE01212,46.01735,10.9589,117
SHAPE01212,46.017258,10.958932,118
SHAPE01212,46.017056,10.959009,119
SHAPE01212,46.015945,10.959464,120
SHAPE01212,46.015747,10.959465,121
SHAPE01212,46.015514,10.959417,122
SHAPE01212,46.01533,10.95936,123
SHAPE01212,46.015003,10.959168,124
SHAPE01212,46.013866,10.958472,125
SHAPE01212,46.01382,10.958431,126
SHAPE01212,46.013287,10.957733,127
SHAPE01212,46.013134,10.957585,128
SHAPE01212,46.01274,10.957385,129
SHAPE01212,46.012295,10.957151,130
SHAPE01212,46.012135,10.957077,131
SHAPE01212,46.012123,10.957074,132
SHAPE01212,46.012123,10.957074,133
SHAPE01212,46.01199,10.957036,134
SHAPE01212,46.01169,10.95698,135
SHAPE01212,46.011368,10.956955,136
SHAPE01212,46.011013,10.956933,137
SHAPE01212,46.01068,10.956949,138
SHAPE01212,46.010006,10.956954,139
SHAPE01212,46.0092,10.956892,140
SHAPE01212,46.008614,10.9568,141
SHAPE01212,46.008293,10.956684,142
SHAPE01212,46.008057,10.956638,143
SHAPE01212,46.007496,10.956856,144
SHAPE01212,46.007496,10.956856,145
SHAPE01212,46.007175,10.95698,146
SHAPE01212,46.006893,10.956943,147
SHAPE01212,46.00652,10.956822,148
SHAPE01212,46.00535,10.956275,149
SHAPE01212,46.003853,10.956135,150
SHAPE01212,46.0036,10.956081,151
SHAPE01212,46.003487,10.956036,152
SHAPE01212,46.003487,10.956036,153
SHAPE01212,46.0034,10.956,154
SHAPE01212,46.00302,10.955727,155
SHAPE01212,46.002846,10.955633,156
SHAPE01212,46.002537,10.955529,157
SHAPE01212,46.00221,10.95542,158
SHAPE01212,46.00195,10.955341,159
SHAPE01212,46.001736,10.955277,160
SHAPE01212,46.00165,10.955229,161
SHAPE01212,46.001575,10.955138,162
SHAPE01212,46.001465,10.954982,163
SHAPE01212,46.0014,10.954929,164
SHAPE01212,46.001072,10.954655,165
SHAPE01212,46.00085,10.954498,166
SHAPE01212,45.999477,10.954177,167
SHAPE01212,45.999123,10.954138,168
SHAPE01212,45.99888,10.954123,169
SHAPE01212,45.998856,10.954117,170
SHAPE01212,45.998795,10.954101,171
SHAPE01212,45.998566,10.954021,172
SHAPE01212,45.998566,10.954021,173
SHAPE01212,45.998272,10.95392,174
SHAPE01212,45.99813,10.953872,175
SHAPE01212,45.997463,10.953676,176
SHAPE01212,45.996918,10.953454,177
SHAPE01212,45.996307,10.953045,178
SHAPE01212,45.99616,10.952946,179
SHAPE01212,45.995827,10.952778,180
SHAPE01212,45.995537,10.952613,181
SHAPE01212,45.995388,10.952504,182
SHAPE01212,45.9952,10.952395,183
SHAPE01212,45.994694,10.952129,184
SHAPE01212,45.994587,10.952045,185
SHAPE01212,45.994095,10.951518,186
SHAPE01212,45.994095,10.951518,187
SHAPE01212,45.99404,10.951461,188
SHAPE01212,45.993763,10.951181,189
SHAPE01212,45.99344,10.950829,190
SHAPE01212,45.99337,10.950668,191
SHAPE01212,45.993355,10.950513,192
SHAPE01212,45.99336,10.950276,193
SHAPE01212,45.99337,10.949888,194
SHAPE01212,45.993423,10.948266,195
SHAPE01212,45.993416,10.948057,196
SHAPE01212,45.993378,10.947894,197
SHAPE01212,45.993183,10.947317,198
SHAPE01212,45.99314,10.947124,199
SHAPE01212,45.993084,10.945336,200
SHAPE01212,45.99304,10.945066,201
SHAPE01212,45.992893,10.944581,202
SHAPE01212,45.992672,10.944058,203
SHAPE01212,45.99236,10.94352,204
SHAPE01212,45.99153,10.942881,205
SHAPE01212,45.991306,10.942802,206
SHAPE01212,45.990707,10.942692,207
SHAPE01212,45.990707,10.942692,208
SHAPE01212,45.990665,10.942684,209
SHAPE01212,45.99037,10.942522,210
SHAPE01212,45.990128,10.942376,211
SHAPE01212,45.989906,10.942275,212
SHAPE01212,45.989346,10.942058,213
SHAPE01212,45.989223,10.942032,214
SHAPE01212,45.988594,10.94201,215
SHAPE01212,45.988346,10.942018,216
SHAPE01212,45.988235,10.942071,217
SHAPE01212,45.98817,10.942122,218
SHAPE01212,45.987885,10.942506,219
SHAPE01212,45.98783,10.942569,220
SHAPE01212,45.987698,10.942646,221
SHAPE01212,45.987602,10.942664,222
SHAPE01212,45.987522,10.94266,223
SHAPE01212,45.987457,10.942642,224
SHAPE01212,45.987392,10.942612,225
SHAPE01212,45.987,10.942282,226
SHAPE01212,45.986927,10.942254,227
SHAPE01212,45.986877,10.94225,228
SHAPE01212,45.98628,10.942289,229
SHAPE01212,45.98619,10.942287,230
SHAPE01212,45.986156,10.942282,231
SHAPE01212,45.98613,10.942265,232
SHAPE01212,45.9861,10.942237,233
SHAPE01212,45.986053,10.942189,234
SHAPE01212,45.985943,10.942008,235
SHAPE01212,45.98584,10.941861,236
SHAPE01212,45.985806,10.941836,237
SHAPE01212,45.985725,10.941799,238
SHAPE01212,45.98567,10.941791,239
SHAPE01212,45.985588,10.941803,240
SHAPE01212,45.985523,10.941833,241
SHAPE01212,45.985287,10.941934,242
SHAPE01212,45.985004,10.94204,243
SHAPE01212,45.984863,10.942087,244
SHAPE01212,45.98476,10.94207,245
SHAPE01212,45.984646,10.942025,246
SHAPE01212,45.984566,10.941978,247
SHAPE01212,45.98428,10.941799,248
SHAPE01212,45.984077,10.94168,249
SHAPE01212,45.983955,10.941624,250
SHAPE01212,45.983883,10.941597,251
SHAPE01212,45.983833,10.94158,252
SHAPE01212,45.98318,10.94138,253
SHAPE01212,45.98267,10.941216,254
SHAPE01212,45.98256,10.941187,255
SHAPE01212,45.982418,10.94117,256
SHAPE01212,45.982136,10.941134,257
SHAPE01212,45.98206,10.941122,258
SHAPE01212,45.982014,10.941102,259
SHAPE01212,45.981976,10.941073,260
SHAPE01212,45.98193,10.94103,261
SHAPE01212,45.981888,10.940946,262
SHAPE01212,45.9818,10.940726,263
SHAPE01212,45.981594,10.940209,264
SHAPE01212,45.981552,10.940116,265
SHAPE01212,45.98151,10.94005,266
SHAPE01212,45.981457,10.939981,267
SHAPE01212,45.981403,10.939939,268
SHAPE01212,45.98133,10.939898,269
SHAPE01212,45.98122,10.939857,270
SHAPE01212,45.981018,10.939781,271
SHAPE01212,45.980965,10.939752,272
SHAPE01212,45.980923,10.939715,273
SHAPE01212,45.980896,10.939675,274
SHAPE01212,45.980873,10.93963,275
SHAPE01212,45.98074,10.939177,276
SHAPE01212,45.980705,10.939102,277
SHAPE01212,45.980633,10.939004,278
SHAPE01212,45.98055,10.938949,279
SHAPE01212,45.98045,10.938888,280
SHAPE01212,45.9804,10.938848,281
SHAPE01212,45.98037,10.938809,282
SHAPE01212,45.980293,10.938694,283
SHAPE01212,45.980156,10.938479,284
SHAPE01212,45.980083,10.938392,285
SHAPE01212,45.98002,10.938337,286
SHAPE01212,45.979343,10.93806,287
SHAPE01212,45.979275,10.938024,288
SHAPE01212,45.97922,10.93798,289
SHAPE01212,45.979153,10.937913,290
SHAPE01212,45.97884,10.93754,291
SHAPE01212,45.978786,10.93749,292
SHAPE01212,45.97875,10.93747,293
SHAPE01212,45.9787,10.937466,294
SHAPE01212,45.978653,10.937475,295
SHAPE01212,45.978546,10.937562,296
SHAPE01212,45.978447,10.937659,297
SHAPE01212,45.978397,10.937693,298
SHAPE01212,45.978344,10.937712,299
SHAPE01212,45.97829,10.937712,300
SHAPE01212,45.97823,10.937695,301
SHAPE01212,45.978092,10.937647,302
SHAPE01212,45.97801,10.937609,303
SHAPE01212,45.977974,10.937585,304
SHAPE01212,45.97795,10.937558,305
SHAPE01212,45.97793,10.937529,306
SHAPE01212,45.97791,10.937493,307
SHAPE01212,45.97785,10.937304,308
SHAPE01212,45.977787,10.937083,309
SHAPE01212,45.977707,10.936827,310
SHAPE01212,45.97766,10.936718,311
SHAPE01212,45.97761,10.936647,312
SHAPE01212,45.977566,10.936592,313
SHAPE01212,45.977524,10.936552,314
SHAPE01212,45.97741,10.936477,315
SHAPE01212,45.977295,10.936388,316
SHAPE01212,45.97718,10.936311,317
SHAPE01212,45.97708,10.936233,318
SHAPE01212,45.977043,10.936202,319
SHAPE01212,45.97699,10.936162,320
SHAPE01212,45.976963,10.936151,321
SHAPE01212,45.97694,10.936151,322
SHAPE01212,45.976925,10.936102,323
SHAPE01212,45.976902,10.936068,324
SHAPE01212,45.976887,10.936049,325
SHAPE01212,45.976856,10.936025,326
SHAPE01212,45.976818,10.936003,327
SHAPE01212,45.976772,10.935993,328
SHAPE01212,45.976685,10.93599,329
SHAPE01212,45.97651,10.936003,330
SHAPE01212,45.976414,10.936019,331
SHAPE01212,45.97631,10.936053,332
SHAPE01212,45.9762,10.936112,333
SHAPE01212,45.976154,10.936151,334
SHAPE01212,45.976105,10.936206,335
SHAPE01212,45.976025,10.936308,336
SHAPE01212,45.97595,10.936431,337
SHAPE01212,45.975838,10.936561,338
SHAPE01212,45.975758,10.936638,339
SHAPE01212,45.97566,10.936702,340
SHAPE01212,45.975563,10.936739,341
SHAPE01212,45.975468,10.936758,342
SHAPE01212,45.9754,10.936749,343
SHAPE01212,45.975277,10.936711,344
SHAPE01212,45.97517,10.936645,345
SHAPE01212,45.975075,10.936566,346
SHAPE01212,45.9748,10.936319,347
SHAPE01212,45.974308,10.935864,348
SHAPE01212,45.973797,10.93537,349
SHAPE01212,45.973553,10.935142,350
SHAPE01212,45.97342,10.935026,351
SHAPE01212,45.9733,10.934938,352
SHAPE01212,45.973186,10.934863,353
SHAPE01212,45.972664,10.934549,354
SHAPE01212,45.972664,10.934549,355
SHAPE01212,45.972443,10.934415,356
SHAPE01212,45.972103,10.934221,357
SHAPE01212,45.97201,10.93416,358
SHAPE01212,45.971867,10.934075,359
SHAPE01212,45.971703,10.933978,360
SHAPE01212,45.971592,10.933912,361
SHAPE01212,45.971523,10.933873,362
SHAPE01212,45.971066,10.9336,363
SHAPE01212,45.97095,10.933515,364
SHAPE01212,45.970898,10.933446,365
SHAPE01212,45.97085,10.933366,366
SHAPE01212,45.970818,10.933271,367
SHAPE01212,45.9708,10.933163,368
SHAPE01212,45.9708,10.933081,369
SHAPE01212,45.970806,10.932981,370
SHAPE01212,45.970825,10.932892,371
SHAPE01212,45.970867,10.932802,372
SHAPE01212,45.97092,10.932715,373
SHAPE01212,45.971,10.932631,374
SHAPE01212,45.97125,10.932385,375
SHAPE01212,45.971333,10.932294,376
SHAPE01212,45.97141,10.932167,377
SHAPE01212,45.97149,10.932001,378
SHAPE01212,45.97157,10.931821,379
SHAPE01212,45.97161,10.931689,380
SHAPE01212,45.97163,10.931565,381
SHAPE01212,45.971634,10.931449,382
SHAPE01212,45.971626,10.931407,383
SHAPE01212,45.97162,10.931347,384
SHAPE01212,45.971584,10.931248,385
SHAPE01212,45.971523,10.93114,386
SHAPE01212,45.971447,10.931068,387
SHAPE01212,45.971355,10.930985,388
SHAPE01212,45.971317,10.930954,389
SHAPE01212,45.971256,10.930898,390
SHAPE01212,45.97056,10.930358,391
SHAPE01212,45.97039,10.930229,392
SHAPE01212,45.9703,10.930171,393
SHAPE01212,45.970203,10.930126,394
SHAPE01212,45.970116,10.930099,395
SHAPE01212,45.96987,10.930032,396
SHAPE01212,45.969707,10.929992,397
SHAPE01212,45.969566,10.929946,398
SHAPE01212,45.969498,10.929925,399
SHAPE01212,45.96945,10.929904,400
SHAPE01212,45.96932,10.929827,401
SHAPE01212,45.96892,10.929595,402
SHAPE01212,45.968163,10.929135,403
SHAPE01212,45.968018,10.929033,404
SHAPE01212,45.96788,10.928924,405
SHAPE01212,45.967632,10.928686,406
SHAPE01212,45.967556,10.928609,407
SHAPE01212,45.967453,10.928506,408
SHAPE01212,45.967236,10.928284,409
SHAPE01212,45.96717,10.928216,410
SHAPE01212,45.967133,10.928174,411
SHAPE01212,45.967133,10.928174,412
SHAPE01212,45.9669,10.92792,413
SHAPE01212,45.96676,10.927774,414
SHAPE01212,45.966724,10.927738,415
SHAPE01212,45.966236,10.927235,416
SHAPE01212,45.965702,10.926661,417
SHAPE01212,45.965347,10.926234,418
SHAPE01212,45.964954,10.925755,419
SHAPE01212,45.964813,10.925573,420
SHAPE01212,45.96473,10.925459,421
SHAPE01212,45.96438,10.92486,422
SHAPE01212,45.96428,10.92468,423
SHAPE01212,45.96394,10.924076,424
SHAPE01212,45.96383,10.923863,425
SHAPE01212,45.96375,10.923643,426
SHAPE01212,45.963684,10.923402,427
SHAPE01212,45.963654,10.92325,428
SHAPE01212,45.963634,10.923132,429
SHAPE01212,45.963627,10.922999,430
SHAPE01212,45.963627,10.92276,431
SHAPE01212,45.96363,10.922552,432
SHAPE01212,45.963665,10.922387,433
SHAPE01212,45.963886,10.921082,434
SHAPE01212,45.9639,10.921007,435
SHAPE01212,45.963993,10.920852,436
SHAPE01212,45.964195,10.920578,437
SHAPE01212,45.964302,10.920473,438
SHAPE01212,45.96435,10.920431,439
SHAPE01212,45.964413,10.920408,440
SHAPE01212,45.964523,10.920397,441
SHAPE01212,45.964653,10.920409,442
SHAPE01212,45.96451,10.920207,443
SHAPE01212,45.964344,10.919981,444
SHAPE01212,45.96382,10.919255,445
SHAPE01212,45.96351,10.918584,446
SHAPE01212,45.963253,10.918039,447
SHAPE01212,45.963238,10.918006,448
SHAPE01212,45.96305,10.917608,449
SHAPE01212,45.96284,10.917165,450
SHAPE01212,45.96265,10.916688,451
SHAPE01212,45.962612,10.916579,452
SHAPE01212,45.962597,10.916532,453
SHAPE01212,45.962475,10.916185,454
SHAPE01212,45.962337,10.915792,455
SHAPE01212,45.962166,10.915293,456
SHAPE01212,45.96207,10.91502,457
SHAPE01212,45.961998,10.914828,458
SHAPE01212,45.961937,10.914707,459
SHAPE01212,45.96188,10.914602,460
SHAPE01212,45.961853,10.914555,461
SHAPE01212,45.961765,10.914454,462
SHAPE01212,45.96169,10.914364,463
SHAPE01212,45.961372,10.913982,464
SHAPE01212,45.96135,10.913954,465
SHAPE01212,45.961338,10.913938,466
SHAPE01212,45.961277,10.913863,467
SHAPE01212,45.961243,10.91382,468
SHAPE01212,45.96114,10.913696,469
SHAPE01212,45.9611,10.91365,470
SHAPE01212,45.961006,10.913528,471
SHAPE01212,45.960938,10.913442,472
SHAPE01212,45.960835,10.913309,473
SHAPE01212,45.96064,10.912988,474
SHAPE01212,45.96065,10.912951,475
SHAPE01212,45.960655,10.91291,476
SHAPE01212,45.960648,10.912869,477
SHAPE01212,45.960636,10.912834,478
SHAPE01212,45.960613,10.912807,479
SHAPE01212,45.960587,10.912789,480
SHAPE01212,45.960735,10.912271,481
SHAPE01212,45.96075,10.912211,482
SHAPE01212,45.960808,10.912085,483
SHAPE01212,45.960907,10.911839,484
SHAPE01212,45.961037,10.911522,485
SHAPE01212,45.961044,10.911498,486
SHAPE01212,45.961178,10.911166,487
SHAPE01212,45.96126,10.910954,488
SHAPE01212,45.961334,10.910791,489
SHAPE01212,45.961353,10.910744,490
SHAPE01212,45.96136,10.910704,491
SHAPE01212,45.96136,10.910704,492
SHAPE01212,45.96137,10.910656,493
SHAPE01212,45.96137,10.910606,494
SHAPE01212,45.961357,10.910524,495
SHAPE01212,45.961346,10.910472,496
SHAPE01212,45.961323,10.91041,497
SHAPE01212,45.961266,10.910272,498
SHAPE01212,45.961227,10.910192,499
SHAPE01212,45.961174,10.910083,500
SHAPE01212,45.961147,10.910038,501
SHAPE01212,45.961075,10.909916,502
SHAPE01212,45.96103,10.909836,503
SHAPE01212,45.96098,10.909759,504
SHAPE01212,45.960926,10.909684,505
SHAPE01212,45.960907,10.909659,506
SHAPE01212,45.96089,10.909635,507
SHAPE01212,45.960884,10.909625,508
SHAPE01212,45.960827,10.909558,509
SHAPE01212,45.960747,10.909468,510
SHAPE01212,45.96067,10.909376,511
SHAPE01212,45.960583,10.909267,512
SHAPE01212,45.960457,10.909107,513
SHAPE01212,45.960426,10.909066,514
SHAPE01212,45.960205,10.908782,515
SHAPE01212,45.960136,10.908697,516
SHAPE01212,45.959976,10.90849,517
SHAPE01212,45.959816,10.908284,518
SHAPE01212,45.959694,10.908117,519
SHAPE01212,45.959503,10.907818,520
SHAPE01212,45.959423,10.907705,521
SHAPE01212,45.959297,10.907532,522
SHAPE01212,45.959255,10.907475,523
SHAPE01212,45.95907,10.907229,524
SHAPE01212,45.95905,10.907205,525
SHAPE01212,45.959,10.907145,526
SHAPE01212,45.958893,10.907016,527
SHAPE01212,45.958866,10.906981,528
SHAPE01212,45.958637,10.906694,529
SHAPE01212,45.958508,10.906527,530
SHAPE01212,45.958508,10.906527,531
SHAPE01212,45.95848,10.90649,532
SHAPE01212,45.958206,10.906138,533
SHAPE01212,45.95799,10.905856,534
SHAPE01212,45.957783,10.905604,535
SHAPE01212,45.957664,10.905461,536
SHAPE01212,45.957546,10.905309,537
SHAPE01212,45.957317,10.905016,538
SHAPE01212,45.957287,10.904974,539
SHAPE01212,45.956856,10.904428,540
SHAPE01212,45.956825,10.90439,541
SHAPE01212,45.9568,10.904344,542
SHAPE01212,45.956696,10.904168,543
SHAPE01212,45.956203,10.903307,544
SHAPE01212,45.95605,10.90304,545
SHAPE01212,45.955967,10.902887,546
SHAPE01212,45.95576,10.902568,547
SHAPE01212,45.955517,10.902241,548
SHAPE01212,45.95542,10.902132,549
SHAPE01212,45.95523,10.90193,550
SHAPE01212,45.954582,10.901249,551
SHAPE01212,45.954346,10.901,552
SHAPE01212,45.954185,10.900864,553
SHAPE01212,45.954086,10.900792,554
SHAPE01212,45.954006,10.900738,555
SHAPE01212,45.953876,10.900673,556
SHAPE01212,45.95376,10.900616,557
SHAPE01212,45.953686,10.900586,558
SHAPE01212,45.95365,10.900574,559
SHAPE01212,45.953613,10.90056,560
SHAPE01212,45.953594,10.900555,561
SHAPE01212,45.953533,10.900538,562
SHAPE01212,45.953403,10.900525,563
SHAPE01212,45.95328,10.900522,564
SHAPE01212,45.953133,10.900531,565
SHAPE01212,45.95308,10.900536,566
SHAPE01212,45.952988,10.900557,567
SHAPE01212,45.95286,10.900591,568
SHAPE01212,45.952694,10.900638,569
SHAPE01212,45.95262,10.900659,570
SHAPE01212,45.952427,10.900712,571
SHAPE01212,45.952362,10.900731,572
SHAPE01212,45.952164,10.900783,573
SHAPE01212,45.952137,10.90079,574
SHAPE01212,45.951843,10.900857,575
SHAPE01212,45.951756,10.900879,576
SHAPE01212,45.951736,10.900884,577
SHAPE01212,45.951702,10.900892,578
SHAPE01212,45.951546,10.900931,579
SHAPE01212,45.951416,10.900964,580
SHAPE01212,45.951416,10.900964,581
SHAPE01212,45.95132,10.900988,582
SHAPE01212,45.951115,10.901038,583
SHAPE01212,45.951057,10.901052,584
SHAPE01212,45.951035,10.901058,585
SHAPE01212,45.950905,10.901092,586
SHAPE01212,45.95059,10.901175,587
SHAPE01212,45.95055,10.901186,588
SHAPE01212,45.950447,10.901218,589
SHAPE01212,45.950165,10.901328,590
SHAPE01212,45.950115,10.901346,591
SHAPE01212,45.950073,10.901366,592
SHAPE01212,45.950043,10.90138,593
SHAPE01212,45.95001,10.901396,594
SHAPE01212,45.949726,10.901527,595
SHAPE01212,45.949574,10.901608,596
SHAPE01212,45.949207,10.901822,597
SHAPE01212,45.949127,10.901874,598
SHAPE01212,45.948868,10.902021,599
SHAPE01212,45.948223,10.902413,600
SHAPE01212,45.94786,10.902636,601
SHAPE01212,45.947838,10.902651,602
SHAPE01212,45.947365,10.902941,603
SHAPE01212,45.94718,10.903024,604
SHAPE01212,45.946987,10.903077,605
SHAPE01212,45.946785,10.903091,606
SHAPE01212,45.946648,10.903077,607
SHAPE01212,45.946606,10.903076,608
SHAPE01212,45.946606,10.903076,609
SHAPE01212,45.945873,10.903056,610
SHAPE01212,45.94581,10.903062,611
SHAPE01212,45.945747,10.903074,612
SHAPE01212,45.944305,10.902523,613
SHAPE01212,45.944294,10.902517,614
SHAPE01212,45.943558,10.90222,615
SHAPE01212,45.942875,10.901942,616
SHAPE01212,45.94265,10.901853,617
SHAPE01212,45.942448,10.901777,618
SHAPE01212,45.94209,10.901627,619
SHAPE01212,45.942074,10.901621,620
SHAPE01212,45.942036,10.901607,621
SHAPE01212,45.941467,10.901392,622
SHAPE01212,45.93927,10.900903,623
SHAPE01212,45.93907,10.900857,624
SHAPE01212,45.93893,10.900821,625
SHAPE01212,45.938892,10.900806,626
SHAPE01212,45.938797,10.90077,627
SHAPE01212,45.938663,10.900708,628
SHAPE01212,45.938488,10.900613,629
SHAPE01212,45.93827,10.900476,630
SHAPE01212,45.93808,10.900352,631
SHAPE01212,45.937885,10.900221,632
SHAPE01212,45.937706,10.90009,633
SHAPE01212,45.9376,10.900007,634
SHAPE01212,45.937458,10.899874,635
SHAPE01212,45.93728,10.899678,636
SHAPE01212,45.93635,10.898585,637
SHAPE01212,45.936142,10.898369,638
SHAPE01212,45.936,10.898231,639
SHAPE01212,45.935844,10.898108,640
SHAPE01212,45.935677,10.89801,641
SHAPE01212,45.934963,10.897703,642
SHAPE01212,45.934933,10.897691,643
SHAPE01212,45.934612,10.897545,644
SHAPE01212,45.934563,10.897522,645
SHAPE01212,45.93417,10.897339,646
SHAPE01212,45.933968,10.897243,647
SHAPE01212,45.933765,10.897146,648
SHAPE01212,45.93295,10.896788,649
SHAPE01212,45.932575,10.896619,650
SHAPE01212,45.932262,10.896544,651
SHAPE01212,45.93219,10.896525,652
SHAPE01212,45.932117,10.896514,653
SHAPE01212,45.931416,10.896399,654
SHAPE01212,45.931263,10.896379,655
SHAPE01212,45.931,10.89634,656
SHAPE01212,45.931,10.89634,657
SHAPE01212,45.93067,10.896293,658
SHAPE01212,45.928753,10.895961,659
SHAPE01212,45.928436,10.895913,660
SHAPE01212,45.928238,10.89588,661
SHAPE01212,45.928062,10.895837,662
SHAPE01212,45.92787,10.89577,663
SHAPE01212,45.927692,10.895695,664
SHAPE01212,45.92688,10.895276,665
SHAPE01212,45.926533,10.895103,666
SHAPE01212,45.925636,10.894659,667
SHAPE01212,45.925346,10.894513,668
SHAPE01212,45.925243,10.894464,669
SHAPE01212,45.925,10.894341,670
SHAPE01212,45.924915,10.894302,671
SHAPE01212,45.924747,10.894216,672
SHAPE01212,45.924732,10.894207,673
SHAPE01212,45.924732,10.894207,674
SHAPE01212,45.92469,10.894183,675
SHAPE01212,45.924488,10.894086,676
SHAPE01212,45.924244,10.893893,677
SHAPE01212,45.924057,10.893755,678
SHAPE01212,45.923832,10.893507,679
SHAPE01212,45.92371,10.893327,680
SHAPE01212,45.923714,10.89325,681
SHAPE01212,45.923702,10.893175,682
SHAPE01212,45.92367,10.893109,683
SHAPE01212,45.92363,10.89306,684
SHAPE01212,45.92358,10.893031,685
SHAPE01212,45.923527,10.893027,686
SHAPE01212,45.923485,10.893033,687
SHAPE01212,45.923286,10.892963,688
SHAPE01212,45.92316,10.892939,689
SHAPE01212,45.922955,10.892864,690
SHAPE01212,45.92283,10.892794,691
SHAPE01212,45.922806,10.892776,692
SHAPE01212,45.922607,10.892622,693
SHAPE01212,45.92244,10.892491,694
SHAPE01212,45.92198,10.892115,695
SHAPE01212,45.92152,10.891737,696
SHAPE01212,45.921425,10.89166,697
SHAPE01212,45.921425,10.89166,698
SHAPE01212,45.9214,10.891639,699
SHAPE01212,45.92125,10.891479,700
SHAPE01212,45.921165,10.891367,701
SHAPE01212,45.920944,10.891077,702
SHAPE01212,45.920723,10.890668,703
SHAPE01212,45.92072,10.890639,704
SHAPE01212,45.92071,10.890614,705
SHAPE01212,45.920696,10.890594,706
SHAPE01212,45.920685,10.890587,707
SHAPE01212,45.92063,10.890406,708
SHAPE01212,45.92071,10.889832,709
SHAPE01212,45.92072,10.889775,710
SHAPE01212,45.920723,10.889711,711
SHAPE01212,45.920723,10.88968,712
SHAPE01212,45.920723,10.889636,713
SHAPE01212,45.9207,10.889602,714
SHAPE01212,45.920666,10.889565,715
SHAPE01212,45.920628,10.889531,716
SHAPE01212,45.920586,10.889501,717
SHAPE01212,45.92045,10.889414,718
SHAPE01212,45.920387,10.889373,719
SHAPE01212,45.920193,10.889268,720
SHAPE01212,45.92,10.889171,721
SHAPE01212,45.919903,10.889132,722
SHAPE01212,45.919456,10.889009,723
SHAPE01212,45.919216,10.888926,724
SHAPE01212,45.919014,10.888812,725
SHAPE01212,45.918957,10.888757,726
SHAPE01212,45.918465,10.888316,727
SHAPE01212,45.918457,10.888308,728
SHAPE01212,45.918457,10.888308,729
SHAPE01212,45.917896,10.887742,730
SHAPE01212,45.917606,10.887444,731
SHAPE01212,45.917603,10.887379,732
SHAPE01212,45.917606,10.88733,733
SHAPE01212,45.91762,10.887271,734
SHAPE01212,45.917656,10.887194,735
SHAPE01212,45.917953,10.8865,736
SHAPE01212,45.918,10.886395,737
SHAPE01212,45.91801,10.886344,738
SHAPE01212,45.918045,10.886197,739
SHAPE01212,45.918056,10.88618,740
SHAPE01212,45.918064,10.886161,741
SHAPE01212,45.918068,10.886139,742
SHAPE01212,45.918064,10.886122,743
SHAPE01212,45.918064,10.886104,744
SHAPE01212,45.918056,10.886087,745
SHAPE01212,45.918053,10.886073,746
SHAPE01212,45.918037,10.886049,747
SHAPE01212,45.91802,10.88604,748
SHAPE01212,45.91794,10.885901,749
SHAPE01212,45.91789,10.885818,750
SHAPE01212,45.917847,10.885731,751
SHAPE01212,45.917797,10.885592,752
SHAPE01212,45.917816,10.885213,753
SHAPE01212,45.917847,10.884568,754
SHAPE01212,45.91785,10.884501,755
SHAPE01212,45.917854,10.884417,756
SHAPE01212,45.91783,10.884151,757
SHAPE01212,45.917805,10.883911,758
SHAPE01212,45.91776,10.883644,759
SHAPE01212,45.917683,10.883292,760
SHAPE01212,45.91765,10.883077,761
SHAPE01212,45.91757,10.882542,762
SHAPE01212,45.9175,10.882016,763
SHAPE01212,45.9175,10.881963,764
SHAPE01212,45.917492,10.881837,765
SHAPE01212,45.91748,10.881662,766
SHAPE01212,45.91727,10.881336,767
SHAPE01212,45.917168,10.881194,768
SHAPE01212,45.916992,10.88092,769
SHAPE01212,45.916973,10.880892,770
SHAPE01212,45.916954,10.880862,771
SHAPE01212,45.916916,10.880839,772
SHAPE01212,45.91688,10.880808,773
SHAPE01212,45.91664,10.880456,774
SHAPE01212,45.916622,10.880447,775
SHAPE01212,45.916607,10.880443,776
SHAPE01212,45.916584,10.880443,777
SHAPE01212,45.91657,10.880452,778
SHAPE01212,45.91655,10.880486,779
SHAPE01212,45.91653,10.880564,780
SHAPE01212,45.91652,10.880706,781
SHAPE01212,45.916508,10.880784,782
SHAPE01212,45.916348,10.881684,783
SHAPE01212,45.916332,10.881791,784
SHAPE01212,45.916332,10.88191,785
SHAPE01212,45.91634,10.881992,786
SHAPE01212,45.91635,10.882043,787
SHAPE01212,45.91639,10.882239,788
SHAPE01212,45.916393,10.882275,789
SHAPE01212,45.916428,10.882504,790
SHAPE01212,45.91647,10.882737,791
SHAPE01212,45.916435,10.882788,792
SHAPE01212,45.916344,10.882923,793
SHAPE01212,45.91629,10.883014,794
SHAPE01212,45.916286,10.883039,795
SHAPE01212,45.916286,10.883039,796
SHAPE01212,45.91629,10.883014,797
SHAPE01212,45.916344,10.882923,798
SHAPE01212,45.916435,10.882788,799
SHAPE01212,45.91647,10.882737,800
SHAPE01212,45.916508,10.882763,801
SHAPE01212,45.916733,10.882904,802
SHAPE01212,45.91677,10.88293,803
SHAPE01212,45.91688,10.882998,804
SHAPE01212,45.917,10.883073,805
SHAPE01212,45.917526,10.883423,806
SHAPE01212,45.917645,10.883493,807
SHAPE01212,45.91766,10.883483,808
SHAPE01212,45.917675,10.883472,809
SHAPE01212,45.917683,10.883453,810
SHAPE01212,45.917686,10.883415,811
SHAPE01212,45.917686,10.883353,812
SHAPE01212,45.917683,10.883292,813
SHAPE01212,45.91765,10.883077,814
SHAPE01212,45.91757,10.882542,815
SHAPE01212,45.9175,10.882016,816
SHAPE01212,45.9175,10.881963,817
SHAPE01212,45.917492,10.881837,818
SHAPE01212,45.91748,10.881662,819
SHAPE01212,45.91727,10.881336,820
SHAPE01212,45.917168,10.881194,821
SHAPE01212,45.916992,10.88092,822
SHAPE01212,45.916973,10.880892,823
SHAPE01212,45.916954,10.880862,824
SHAPE01212,45.91692,10.880804,825
SHAPE01212,45.916634,10.88038,826
SHAPE01212,45.916576,10.880298,827
SHAPE01212,45.916546,10.880258,828
SHAPE01212,45.916374,10.880006,829
SHAPE01212,45.916275,10.879857,830
SHAPE01212,45.91607,10.879524,831
SHAPE01212,45.915863,10.879242,832
SHAPE01212,45.915665,10.879011,833
SHAPE01212,45.91561,10.878913,834
SHAPE01212,45.915554,10.878804,835
SHAPE01212,45.91556,10.878772,836
SHAPE01212,45.915558,10.878737,837
SHAPE01212,45.91555,10.878703,838
SHAPE01212,45.915535,10.87868,839
SHAPE01212,45.915527,10.878672,840
SHAPE01212,45.91551,10.87866,841
SHAPE01212,45.91549,10.878656,842
SHAPE01212,45.915462,10.878663,843
SHAPE01212,45.915443,10.87868,844
SHAPE01212,45.91524,10.878557,845
SHAPE01212,45.915047,10.878324,846
SHAPE01212,45.914677,10.877867,847
SHAPE01212,45.91445,10.877621,848
SHAPE01212,45.914394,10.877556,849
SHAPE01212,45.91435,10.877512,850
SHAPE01212,45.914146,10.877283,851
SHAPE01212,45.914124,10.877255,852
SHAPE01212,45.913708,10.876787,853
SHAPE01212,45.91368,10.876755,854
SHAPE01212,45.9131,10.876095,855
SHAPE01212,45.912937,10.875908,856
SHAPE01212,45.912548,10.875474,857
SHAPE01212,45.912548,10.875474,858
SHAPE01212,45.912178,10.875056,859
SHAPE01212,45.912033,10.874894,860
SHAPE01212,45.911743,10.874549,861
SHAPE01212,45.911594,10.874335,862
SHAPE01212,45.911495,10.874186,863
SHAPE01212,45.91141,10.874068,864
SHAPE01212,45.91119,10.873647,865
SHAPE01212,45.91114,10.873555,866
SHAPE01212,45.910984,10.873255,867
SHAPE01212,45.9107,10.872691,868
SHAPE01212,45.910614,10.872505,869
SHAPE01212,45.910587,10.872445,870
SHAPE01212,45.91046,10.87217,871
SHAPE01212,45.910374,10.871957,872
SHAPE01212,45.910378,10.87187,873
SHAPE01212,45.91037,10.871819,874
SHAPE01212,45.910366,10.871783,875
SHAPE01212,45.910324,10.871682,876
SHAPE01212,45.910297,10.871648,877
SHAPE01212,45.910286,10.871633,878
SHAPE01212,45.910225,10.871585,879
SHAPE01212,45.910088,10.871346,880
SHAPE01212,45.9099,10.870992,881
SHAPE01212,45.9099,10.870992,882
SHAPE01212,45.909893,10.870981,883
SHAPE01212,45.909798,10.870833,884
SHAPE01212,45.909595,10.870523,885
SHAPE01212,45.909523,10.870414,886
SHAPE01212,45.9093,10.870079,887
SHAPE01212,45.909138,10.869825,888
SHAPE01212,45.908882,10.869435,889
SHAPE01212,45.908756,10.869246,890
SHAPE01212,45.90869,10.869148,891
SHAPE01212,45.90858,10.868971,892
SHAPE01212,45.908527,10.868888,893
SHAPE01212,45.90844,10.868746,894
SHAPE01212,45.908367,10.868637,895
SHAPE01212,45.907845,10.867877,896
SHAPE01212,45.907684,10.86767,897
SHAPE01212,45.907646,10.867593,898
SHAPE01212,45.907578,10.867389,899
SHAPE01212,45.90758,10.867316,900
SHAPE01212,45.90757,10.867229,901
SHAPE01212,45.907536,10.867138,902
SHAPE01212,45.90746,10.867045,903
SHAPE01212,45.907417,10.867021,904
SHAPE01212,45.90736,10.867008,905
SHAPE01212,45.907295,10.867021,906
SHAPE01212,45.907246,10.867048,907
SHAPE01212,45.90702,10.866953,908
SHAPE01212,45.906616,10.866438,909
SHAPE01212,45.90658,10.866399,910
SHAPE01212,45.906284,10.866035,911
SHAPE01212,45.90624,10.865978,912
SHAPE01212,45.90601,10.865705,913
SHAPE01212,45.905785,10.865435,914
SHAPE01212,45.905727,10.865365,915
SHAPE01212,45.90545,10.865012,916
SHAPE01212,45.904903,10.864318,917
SHAPE01212,45.90481,10.864203,918
SHAPE01212,45.904644,10.863995,919
SHAPE01212,45.904602,10.86393,920
SHAPE01212,45.904602,10.86393,921
SHAPE01212,45.904495,10.863773,922
SHAPE01212,45.90392,10.862857,923
SHAPE01212,45.903854,10.862739,924
SHAPE01212,45.903847,10.862723,925
SHAPE01212,45.903347,10.861869,926
SHAPE01212,45.90305,10.861364,927
SHAPE01212,45.902912,10.86111,928
SHAPE01212,45.902912,10.86111,929
SHAPE01212,45.90287,10.861032,930
SHAPE01212,45.902737,10.860774,931
SHAPE01212,45.902725,10.860755,932
SHAPE01212,45.902657,10.860641,933
SHAPE01212,45.90265,10.860627,934
SHAPE01212,45.902607,10.860561,935
SHAPE01212,45.902588,10.860532,936
SHAPE01212,45.902294,10.860023,937
SHAPE01212,45.901905,10.859368,938
SHAPE01212,45.901848,10.859267,939
SHAPE01212,45.901836,10.859246,940
SHAPE01212,45.90136,10.858445,941
SHAPE01212,45.90124,10.858235,942
SHAPE01212,45.90115,10.85807,943
SHAPE01212,45.90058,10.857064,944
SHAPE01212,45.899914,10.855877,945
SHAPE01212,45.899483,10.855145,946
SHAPE01212,45.899483,10.855145,947
SHAPE01212,45.899315,10.854857,948
SHAPE01212,45.899094,10.854484,949
SHAPE01212,45.899006,10.854336,950
SHAPE01212,45.898968,10.854266,951
SHAPE01212,45.898952,10.854239,952
SHAPE01212,45.89872,10.853853,953
SHAPE01212,45.898586,10.853621,954
SHAPE01212,45.898438,10.853394,955
SHAPE01212,45.89833,10.853242,956
SHAPE01212,45.898296,10.853193,957
SHAPE01212,45.898262,10.853148,958
SHAPE01212,45.898037,10.852859,959
SHAPE01212,45.897934,10.85275,960
SHAPE01212,45.89778,10.852574,961
SHAPE01212,45.897675,10.852467,962
SHAPE01212,45.897545,10.852337,963
SHAPE01212,45.89744,10.852237,964
SHAPE01212,45.897427,10.852205,965
SHAPE01212,45.897404,10.852181,966
SHAPE01212,45.89739,10.852171,967
SHAPE01212,45.89733,10.852113,968
SHAPE01212,45.89728,10.852058,969
SHAPE01212,45.897194,10.851974,970
SHAPE01212,45.897106,10.851901,971
SHAPE01212,45.896862,10.85168,972
SHAPE01212,45.896854,10.851673,973
SHAPE01212,45.89682,10.851635,974
SHAPE01212,45.89633,10.851142,975
SHAPE01212,45.89615,10.850952,976
SHAPE01212,45.896122,10.850927,977
SHAPE01212,45.89602,10.850819,978
SHAPE01212,45.89594,10.850739,979
SHAPE01212,45.895844,10.850641,980
SHAPE01212,45.8958,10.850599,981
SHAPE01212,45.895733,10.850525,982
SHAPE01212,45.895535,10.850321,983
SHAPE01212,45.89551,10.850296,984
SHAPE01212,45.895355,10.850118,985
SHAPE01212,45.895355,10.850118,986
SHAPE01212,45.895153,10.849898,987
SHAPE01212,45.89512,10.849859,988
SHAPE01212,45.89496,10.84969,989
SHAPE01212,45.894882,10.849606,990
SHAPE01212,45.894917,10.849534,991
SHAPE01212,45.895035,10.849297,992
SHAPE01212,45.89532,10.848738,993
SHAPE01212,45.89518,10.848558,994
SHAPE01212,45.89512,10.848472,995
SHAPE01212,45.895096,10.848441,996
SHAPE01212,45.894955,10.848203,997
SHAPE01212,45.894882,10.848034,998
SHAPE01212,45.89486,10.847931,999
SHAPE01212,45.894833,10.847827,1000
SHAPE01212,45.894806,10.847654,1001
SHAPE01212,45.8948,10.847543,1002
SHAPE01212,45.894806,10.847466,1003
SHAPE01212,45.894814,10.847387,1004
SHAPE01212,45.894833,10.84732,1005
SHAPE01212,45.894848,10.84725,1006
SHAPE01212,45.89489,10.847123,1007
SHAPE01212,45.894974,10.846886,1008
SHAPE01212,45.895004,10.846702,1009
SHAPE01212,45.895016,10.8466,1010
SHAPE01212,45.895023,10.846545,1011
SHAPE01212,45.89505,10.846312,1012
SHAPE01212,45.895077,10.846206,1013
SHAPE01212,45.89512,10.846044,1014
SHAPE01212,45.895226,10.845756,1015
SHAPE01212,45.89526,10.845659,1016
SHAPE01212,45.895275,10.845575,1017
SHAPE01212,45.895283,10.845525,1018
SHAPE01212,45.895283,10.845478,1019
SHAPE01212,45.89527,10.845414,1020
SHAPE01212,45.895264,10.845382,1021
SHAPE01212,45.895237,10.845325,1022
SHAPE01212,45.895206,10.845268,1023
SHAPE01212,45.895176,10.845221,1024
SHAPE01212,45.895042,10.845063,1025
SHAPE01212,45.894997,10.845012,1026
SHAPE01212,45.894714,10.844707,1027
SHAPE01212,45.89467,10.844641,1028
SHAPE01212,45.89465,10.8446,1029
SHAPE01212,45.89463,10.844534,1030
SHAPE01212,45.894623,10.844512,1031
SHAPE01212,45.89462,10.844449,1032
SHAPE01212,45.894615,10.844392,1033
SHAPE01212,45.89462,10.844329,1034
SHAPE01212,45.894653,10.844188,1035
SHAPE01212,45.8947,10.844014,1036
SHAPE01212,45.89471,10.843985,1037
SHAPE01212,45.894775,10.843837,1038
SHAPE01212,45.89476,10.843827,1039
SHAPE01212,45.89468,10.843772,1040
SHAPE01212,45.89461,10.843608,1041
SHAPE01212,45.89459,10.843498,1042
SHAPE01212,45.894604,10.843431,1043
SHAPE01212,45.894608,10.843363,1044
SHAPE01212,45.8946,10.843308,1045
SHAPE01212,45.89456,10.843252,1046
SHAPE01212,45.894497,10.843222,1047
SHAPE01212,45.894466,10.843206,1048
SHAPE01212,45.894325,10.843166,1049
SHAPE01212,45.894295,10.843163,1050
SHAPE01212,45.89426,10.843175,1051
SHAPE01212,45.894226,10.843203,1052
SHAPE01212,45.894196,10.843234,1053
SHAPE01212,45.894123,10.843234,1054
SHAPE01212,45.89399,10.843202,1055
SHAPE01212,45.893974,10.843193,1056
SHAPE01212,45.89389,10.843172,1057
SHAPE01212,45.893806,10.843138,1058
SHAPE01212,45.893616,10.843016,1059
SHAPE01212,45.893505,10.842959,1060
SHAPE01212,45.89344,10.842942,1061
SHAPE01212,45.893387,10.842929,1062
SHAPE01212,45.893364,10.842926,1063
SHAPE01212,45.89326,10.84293,1064
SHAPE01212,45.89302,10.842926,1065
SHAPE01212,45.892868,10.842929,1066
SHAPE01212,45.892796,10.842927,1067
SHAPE01212,45.892796,10.842985,1068
SHAPE01212,45.892796,10.843121,1069
SHAPE01212,45.892807,10.843666,1070
SHAPE01212,45.892803,10.843784,1071
SHAPE01212,45.892788,10.843895,1072
SHAPE01212,45.89271,10.844245,1073
SHAPE01212,45.892654,10.844504,1074
SHAPE01212,45.892605,10.844761,1075
SHAPE01212,45.892555,10.844994,1076
SHAPE01212,45.89249,10.845305,1077
SHAPE01212,45.892483,10.845339,1078
SHAPE01212,45.892483,10.845339,1079
SHAPE01212,45.89249,10.845305,1080
SHAPE01212,45.892555,10.844994,1081
SHAPE01212,45.892605,10.844761,1082
SHAPE01212,45.892654,10.844504,1083
SHAPE01212,45.89271,10.844245,1084
SHAPE01212,45.892788,10.843895,1085
SHAPE01212,45.892803,10.843784,1086
SHAPE01212,45.892807,10.843666,1087
SHAPE01212,45.892796,10.843121,1088
SHAPE01212,45.892796,10.842985,1089
SHAPE01212,45.892796,10.842927,1090
SHAPE01212,45.892555,10.84293,1091
SHAPE01212,45.89252,10.842931,1092
SHAPE01212,45.892487,10.842932,1093
SHAPE01212,45.892014,10.842933,1094
SHAPE01212,45.891914,10.842935,1095
SHAPE01212,45.89178,10.842937,1096
SHAPE01212,45.89168,10.842939,1097
SHAPE01212,45.89152,10.842947,1098
SHAPE01212,45.89148,10.842948,1099
SHAPE01212,45.891056,10.842957,1100
SHAPE01212,45.89103,10.842957,1101
SHAPE01212,45.890797,10.842963,1102
SHAPE01212,45.89071,10.842965,1103
SHAPE01212,45.890694,10.842966,1104
SHAPE01212,45.8906,10.842969,1105
SHAPE01212,45.89056,10.84297,1106
SHAPE01212,45.890316,10.842978,1107
SHAPE01212,45.88981,10.842994,1108
SHAPE01212,45.889458,10.843005,1109
SHAPE01212,45.889297,10.842998,1110
SHAPE01212,45.889286,10.842967,1111
SHAPE01212,45.889267,10.842938,1112
SHAPE01212,45.889244,10.842921,1113
SHAPE01212,45.88922,10.842909,1114
SHAPE01212,45.88919,10.842901,1115
SHAPE01212,45.889168,10.842898,1116
SHAPE01212,45.889137,10.842906,1117
SHAPE01212,45.889114,10.842924,1118
SHAPE01212,45.889103,10.84294,1119
SHAPE01212,45.88909,10.842962,1120
SHAPE01212,45.889076,10.843006,1121
SHAPE01212,45.88907,10.843062,1122
SHAPE01212,45.88907,10.843089,1123
SHAPE01212,45.889072,10.843116,1124
SHAPE01212,45.889088,10.843169,1125
SHAPE01212,45.8891,10.843195,1126
SHAPE01212,45.88912,10.843212,1127
SHAPE01212,45.889153,10.843243,1128
SHAPE01212,45.889214,10.843335,1129
SHAPE01212,45.889248,10.843396,1130
SHAPE01212,45.88926,10.843433,1131
SHAPE01212,45.889267,10.843457,1132
SHAPE01212,45.889267,10.843498,1133
SHAPE01212,45.889263,10.843541,1134
SHAPE01212,45.88923,10.843699,1135
SHAPE01212,45.889114,10.843985,1136
SHAPE01212,45.88901,10.844236,1137
SHAPE01212,45.888905,10.844501,1138
SHAPE01212,45.888847,10.844553,1139
SHAPE01212,45.888817,10.844577,1140
SHAPE01212,45.888775,10.84458,1141
SHAPE01212,45.888554,10.844491,1142
SHAPE01212,45.888535,10.844485,1143
SHAPE01212,45.888287,10.844391,1144
SHAPE01212,45.88822,10.844367,1145
SHAPE01213,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01213,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01213,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01213,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01213,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01213,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01213,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01213,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01213,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01213,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01213,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01213,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01213,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01213,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01213,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01213,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01213,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01213,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01213,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01213,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01213,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01213,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01213,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01213,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01213,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01213,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01213,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01213,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01213,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01213,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01213,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01213,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01213,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01213,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01213,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01213,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01213,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01213,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01213,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01213,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01213,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01213,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01213,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01213,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01213,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01213,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE01213,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE01213,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE01213,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE01213,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE01213,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE01213,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE01213,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE01213,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE01213,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE01213,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE01213,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE01213,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE01213,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE01213,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE01213,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE01213,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE01213,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE01213,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE01213,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE01213,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE01213,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE01213,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE01213,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE01213,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE01213,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE01213,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE01213,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE01213,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE01213,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE01213,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE01213,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE01213,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE01213,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE01213,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE01213,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE01213,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE01213,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE01213,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE01213,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE01213,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE01213,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE01213,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE01213,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE01213,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE01213,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE01213,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE01213,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE01213,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE01213,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE01213,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE01213,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE01213,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE01213,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE01213,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE01213,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE01213,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE01213,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE01213,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE01213,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE01213,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE01213,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE01213,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE01213,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE01213,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE01213,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE01213,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE01213,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE01213,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE01213,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE01213,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE01213,46.057606,11.11818,117
SHAPE01213,46.05759,11.118092,118
SHAPE01213,46.05758,11.117993,119
SHAPE01213,46.057568,11.117896,120
SHAPE01213,46.057507,11.117528,121
SHAPE01213,46.057503,11.117476,122
SHAPE01213,46.0575,11.117439,123
SHAPE01213,46.0575,11.117439,124
SHAPE01213,46.057495,11.117417,125
SHAPE01213,46.057423,11.116879,126
SHAPE01213,46.05738,11.116632,127
SHAPE01213,46.057346,11.116318,128
SHAPE01213,46.057312,11.115991,129
SHAPE01213,46.057205,11.115152,130
SHAPE01213,46.057186,11.115011,131
SHAPE01213,46.05718,11.114937,132
SHAPE01213,46.05717,11.114866,133
SHAPE01213,46.057137,11.114599,134
SHAPE01213,46.057125,11.114516,135
SHAPE01213,46.056995,11.113343,136
SHAPE01213,46.05692,11.112714,137
SHAPE01213,46.056915,11.112639,138
SHAPE01213,46.056915,11.112599,139
SHAPE01213,46.05693,11.112597,140
SHAPE01213,46.056946,11.112587,141
SHAPE01213,46.056957,11.112572,142
SHAPE01213,46.056965,11.112554,143
SHAPE01213,46.05697,11.112532,144
SHAPE01213,46.05697,11.11251,145
SHAPE01213,46.056965,11.112487,146
SHAPE01213,46.056957,11.112466,147
SHAPE01213,46.056946,11.112451,148
SHAPE01213,46.05693,11.11244,149
SHAPE01213,46.056915,11.112436,150
SHAPE01213,46.056896,11.11244,151
SHAPE01213,46.056812,11.112431,152
SHAPE01213,46.05668,11.112427,153
SHAPE01213,46.05658,11.112448,154
SHAPE01213,46.05649,11.112441,155
SHAPE01213,46.056065,11.112427,156
SHAPE01213,46.05597,11.112424,157
SHAPE01213,46.054077,11.112312,158
SHAPE01213,46.053326,11.112251,159
SHAPE01213,46.05308,11.112176,160
SHAPE01213,46.052742,11.112071,161
SHAPE01213,46.052685,11.112053,162
SHAPE01213,46.05249,11.112,163
SHAPE01213,46.052048,11.111873,164
SHAPE01213,46.05176,11.111802,165
SHAPE01213,46.051487,11.111753,166
SHAPE01213,46.051365,11.111741,167
SHAPE01213,46.051212,11.111731,168
SHAPE01213,46.051113,11.111722,169
SHAPE01213,46.05102,11.111723,170
SHAPE01213,46.05102,11.111723,171
SHAPE01213,46.050915,11.111724,172
SHAPE01213,46.050705,11.111753,173
SHAPE01213,46.05026,11.111854,174
SHAPE01213,46.050232,11.111863,175
SHAPE01213,46.05011,11.111908,176
SHAPE01213,46.04982,11.112014,177
SHAPE01213,46.049545,11.112146,178
SHAPE01213,46.049282,11.11233,179
SHAPE01213,46.04916,11.112438,180
SHAPE01213,46.04912,11.112486,181
SHAPE01213,46.048935,11.112553,182
SHAPE01213,46.048702,11.11267,183
SHAPE01213,46.048473,11.11282,184
SHAPE01213,46.04798,11.113237,185
SHAPE01213,46.04779,11.113335,186
SHAPE01213,46.047474,11.113591,187
SHAPE01213,46.04711,11.113874,188
SHAPE01213,46.046726,11.11431,189
SHAPE01213,46.046497,11.114555,190
SHAPE01213,46.04637,11.114712,191
SHAPE01213,46.046288,11.114854,192
SHAPE01213,46.04625,11.11488,193
SHAPE01213,46.04615,11.114697,194
SHAPE01213,46.04568,11.113815,195
SHAPE01213,46.045662,11.113779,196
SHAPE01213,46.04564,11.113738,197
SHAPE01213,46.045547,11.113566,198
SHAPE01213,46.04538,11.113256,199
SHAPE01213,46.044857,11.112278,200
SHAPE01213,46.044796,11.112203,201
SHAPE01213,46.04472,11.112138,202
SHAPE01213,46.04463,11.112092,203
SHAPE01213,46.044548,11.112082,204
SHAPE01213,46.0444,11.112104,205
SHAPE01213,46.043133,11.112487,206
SHAPE01213,46.042965,11.112533,207
SHAPE01213,46.04281,11.112576,208
SHAPE01213,46.04194,11.112834,209
SHAPE01213,46.04155,11.112947,210
SHAPE01213,46.040928,11.113131,211
SHAPE01213,46.040306,11.11331,212
SHAPE01213,46.040104,11.113371,213
SHAPE01213,46.04005,11.113387,214
SHAPE01213,46.039825,11.113446,215
SHAPE01213,46.03964,11.113499,216
SHAPE01213,46.039444,11.113564,217
SHAPE01213,46.03814,11.113948,218
SHAPE01213,46.037743,11.114068,219
SHAPE01213,46.03764,11.114096,220
SHAPE01213,46.037548,11.114115,221
SHAPE01213,46.037247,11.114178,222
SHAPE01213,46.03716,11.114191,223
SHAPE01213,46.036987,11.114218,224
SHAPE01213,46.03676,11.114243,225
SHAPE01213,46.036648,11.114244,226
SHAPE01213,46.036503,11.114246,227
SHAPE01213,46.036232,11.114242,228
SHAPE01213,46.03581,11.114192,229
SHAPE01213,46.035812,11.114246,230
SHAPE01213,46.035816,11.114346,231
SHAPE01213,46.035816,11.114346,232
SHAPE01213,46.035812,11.114246,233
SHAPE01213,46.03581,11.114192,234
SHAPE01213,46.035442,11.114107,235
SHAPE01213,46.035046,11.11399,236
SHAPE01213,46.034904,11.113935,237
SHAPE01213,46.03475,11.1139,238
SHAPE01213,46.03464,11.11388,239
SHAPE01213,46.034523,11.113877,240
SHAPE01213,46.034405,11.113833,241
SHAPE01213,46.034317,11.11376,242
SHAPE01213,46.034275,11.113679,243
SHAPE01213,46.03422,11.113619,244
SHAPE01213,46.034157,11.113586,245
SHAPE01213,46.033703,11.113405,246
SHAPE01213,46.03286,11.112997,247
SHAPE01213,46.03211,11.112636,248
SHAPE01213,46.032024,11.1126,249
SHAPE01213,46.03182,11.112517,250
SHAPE01213,46.03125,11.112242,251
SHAPE01213,46.030777,11.112043,252
SHAPE01213,46.030396,11.111856,253
SHAPE01213,46.030018,11.111745,254
SHAPE01213,46.029366,11.111654,255
SHAPE01213,46.029144,11.111641,256
SHAPE01213,46.02709,11.111512,257
SHAPE01213,46.026093,11.111471,258
SHAPE01213,46.024494,11.111689,259
SHAPE01213,46.02362,11.111847,260
SHAPE01213,46.02355,11.11186,261
SHAPE01213,46.022766,11.111991,262
SHAPE01213,46.022324,11.111993,263
SHAPE01213,46.022217,11.111977,264
SHAPE01213,46.022095,11.111959,265
SHAPE01213,46.0217,11.111863,266
SHAPE01213,46.02151,11.111801,267
SHAPE01213,46.021355,11.11171,268
SHAPE01213,46.02129,11.111636,269
SHAPE01213,46.02121,11.111506,270
SHAPE01213,46.021145,11.111419,271
SHAPE01213,46.021088,11.111301,272
SHAPE01213,46.021034,11.111252,273
SHAPE01213,46.020893,11.111186,274
SHAPE01213,46.020813,11.11121,275
SHAPE01213,46.02076,11.11126,276
SHAPE01213,46.020557,11.111235,277
SHAPE01213,46.0204,11.111127,278
SHAPE01213,46.020214,11.110983,279
SHAPE01213,46.019592,11.1105,280
SHAPE01213,46.01956,11.110477,281
SHAPE01213,46.018585,11.10973,282
SHAPE01213,46.018314,11.109518,283
SHAPE01213,46.017708,11.109067,284
SHAPE01213,46.017117,11.108612,285
SHAPE01213,46.01684,11.108398,286
SHAPE01213,46.016376,11.108038,287
SHAPE01213,46.016277,11.107959,288
SHAPE01213,46.01544,11.107328,289
SHAPE01213,46.01483,11.106869,290
SHAPE01213,46.01483,11.106869,291
SHAPE01213,46.01461,11.106701,292
SHAPE01213,46.01401,11.106239,293
SHAPE01213,46.01323,11.1057,294
SHAPE01213,46.01301,11.105606,295
SHAPE01213,46.012867,11.105544,296
SHAPE01213,46.012753,11.105445,297
SHAPE01213,46.0127,11.105396,298
SHAPE01213,46.012623,11.105315,299
SHAPE01213,46.012535,11.105185,300
SHAPE01213,46.012466,11.105133,301
SHAPE01213,46.012302,11.105133,302
SHAPE01213,46.012234,11.105159,303
SHAPE01213,46.012146,11.105238,304
SHAPE01213,46.01207,11.105392,305
SHAPE01213,46.01203,11.105453,306
SHAPE01213,46.011883,11.105683,307
SHAPE01213,46.01171,11.105777,308
SHAPE01213,46.011494,11.105911,309
SHAPE01213,46.011223,11.106138,310
SHAPE01213,46.010914,11.106475,311
SHAPE01213,46.01019,11.107284,312
SHAPE01213,46.00973,11.107765,313
SHAPE01213,46.009464,11.107965,314
SHAPE01213,46.00926,11.108079,315
SHAPE01213,46.009037,11.108159,316
SHAPE01213,46.008892,11.108179,317
SHAPE01213,46.008633,11.108179,318
SHAPE01213,46.008453,11.108144,319
SHAPE01213,46.007835,11.107911,320
SHAPE01213,46.007835,11.107911,321
SHAPE01213,46.00678,11.107514,322
SHAPE01213,46.00662,11.107459,323
SHAPE01213,46.006413,11.107356,324
SHAPE01213,46.00585,11.107126,325
SHAPE01213,46.00362,11.106266,326
SHAPE01213,46.00291,11.105906,327
SHAPE01213,46.002644,11.105623,328
SHAPE01213,46.002216,11.105147,329
SHAPE01213,46.002117,11.105032,330
SHAPE01213,46.002033,11.104945,331
SHAPE01213,46.002033,11.104945,332
SHAPE01213,46.001766,11.104663,333
SHAPE01213,46.00139,11.104234,334
SHAPE01213,46.001232,11.104096,335
SHAPE01213,46.000862,11.103942,336
SHAPE01213,46.000374,11.103865,337
SHAPE01213,46.000175,11.103805,338
SHAPE01213,45.99994,11.103719,339
SHAPE01213,45.999706,11.103547,340
SHAPE01213,45.99942,11.103209,341
SHAPE01213,45.999187,11.102869,342
SHAPE01213,45.99869,11.10225,343
SHAPE01213,45.998386,11.101891,344
SHAPE01213,45.99813,11.101552,345
SHAPE01213,45.998062,11.10148,346
SHAPE01213,45.998062,11.10148,347
SHAPE01213,45.99797,11.10138,348
SHAPE01213,45.996506,11.10031,349
SHAPE01213,45.9963,11.100167,350
SHAPE01213,45.995407,11.099542,351
SHAPE01213,45.995197,11.099407,352
SHAPE01213,45.994762,11.099109,353
SHAPE01213,45.993423,11.098594,354
SHAPE01213,45.993023,11.098454,355
SHAPE01213,45.993023,11.098454,356
SHAPE01213,45.991405,11.09789,357
SHAPE01213,45.991295,11.09785,358
SHAPE01213,45.991295,11.09785,359
SHAPE01213,45.989086,11.097037,360
SHAPE01213,45.98773,11.096557,361
SHAPE01213,45.98755,11.096494,362
SHAPE01213,45.986984,11.096311,363
SHAPE01213,45.986633,11.096148,364
SHAPE01213,45.985874,11.095601,365
SHAPE01213,45.985794,11.095542,366
SHAPE01213,45.98546,11.095307,367
SHAPE01213,45.984806,11.094896,368
SHAPE01213,45.98448,11.094778,369
SHAPE01213,45.984325,11.09474,370
SHAPE01213,45.98423,11.094675,371
SHAPE01213,45.98416,11.094599,372
SHAPE01213,45.98413,11.094507,373
SHAPE01213,45.984077,11.094436,374
SHAPE01213,45.98399,11.094398,375
SHAPE01213,45.98384,11.094074,376
SHAPE01213,45.98337,11.093547,377
SHAPE01213,45.982815,11.092931,378
SHAPE01213,45.982605,11.093267,379
SHAPE01213,45.982452,11.093553,380
SHAPE01213,45.982452,11.093553,381
SHAPE01213,45.982605,11.093267,382
SHAPE01213,45.982815,11.092931,383
SHAPE01213,45.98249,11.092592,384
SHAPE01213,45.98201,11.092059,385
SHAPE01213,45.981583,11.091777,386
SHAPE01213,45.981186,11.091611,387
SHAPE01213,45.980732,11.091536,388
SHAPE01213,45.980515,11.0915,389
SHAPE01213,45.980194,11.09149,390
SHAPE01213,45.9801,11.091676,391
SHAPE01213,45.979946,11.092127,392
SHAPE01213,45.979897,11.092226,393
SHAPE01213,45.97976,11.092637,394
SHAPE01213,45.97972,11.093201,395
SHAPE01213,45.979702,11.093509,396
SHAPE01213,45.97969,11.093801,397
SHAPE01213,45.97969,11.093801,398
SHAPE01213,45.979702,11.093509,399
SHAPE01213,45.97972,11.093201,400
SHAPE01213,45.978714,11.093062,401
SHAPE01213,45.97862,11.093051,402
SHAPE01213,45.97833,11.093024,403
SHAPE01213,45.977634,11.092972,404
SHAPE01213,45.977406,11.092948,405
SHAPE01213,45.9772,11.092912,406
SHAPE01213,45.97692,11.092859,407
SHAPE01213,45.97684,11.092847,408
SHAPE01213,45.97688,11.092315,409
SHAPE01213,45.97692,11.09182,410
SHAPE01213,45.97692,11.09182,411
SHAPE01213,45.97694,11.091562,412
SHAPE01213,45.976955,11.091372,413
SHAPE01213,45.97694,11.091203,414
SHAPE01213,45.977005,11.091213,415
SHAPE01213,45.977074,11.091208,416
SHAPE01213,45.97711,11.090446,417
SHAPE01213,45.97712,11.090309,418
SHAPE01213,45.97712,11.090054,419
SHAPE01213,45.977116,11.089859,420
SHAPE01213,45.97713,11.089596,421
SHAPE01213,45.977165,11.089483,422
SHAPE01213,45.97706,11.089309,423
SHAPE01213,45.977016,11.089169,424
SHAPE01213,45.977077,11.088923,425
SHAPE01213,45.9771,11.08864,426
SHAPE01213,45.9771,11.088462,427
SHAPE01213,45.976982,11.088083,428
SHAPE01213,45.97687,11.087953,429
SHAPE01213,45.97695,11.087798,430
SHAPE01213,45.977062,11.08776,431
SHAPE01213,45.97714,11.0878,432
SHAPE01213,45.977272,11.087902,433
SHAPE01213,45.977318,11.088026,434
SHAPE01213,45.976997,11.087879,435
SHAPE01213,45.97672,11.087803,436
SHAPE01213,45.97641,11.087807,437
SHAPE01213,45.976246,11.087852,438
SHAPE01213,45.9761,11.087882,439
SHAPE01213,45.97599,11.087925,440
SHAPE01213,45.97566,11.087949,441
SHAPE01213,45.97552,11.087946,442
SHAPE01213,45.975357,11.087934,443
SHAPE01213,45.975227,11.08791,444
SHAPE01213,45.97511,11.087846,445
SHAPE01213,45.974983,11.087772,446
SHAPE01213,45.974808,11.087619,447
SHAPE01213,45.974777,11.08758,448
SHAPE01213,45.97466,11.087433,449
SHAPE01213,45.974575,11.087331,450
SHAPE01213,45.974365,11.087185,451
SHAPE01213,45.97417,11.087104,452
SHAPE01213,45.974037,11.086885,453
SHAPE01213,45.973957,11.086714,454
SHAPE01213,45.973877,11.086576,455
SHAPE01213,45.97378,11.086456,456
SHAPE01213,45.97368,11.08639,457
SHAPE01213,45.973583,11.086348,458
SHAPE01213,45.973465,11.086339,459
SHAPE01213,45.97332,11.086382,460
SHAPE01213,45.973213,11.086408,461
SHAPE01213,45.973045,11.086502,462
SHAPE01213,45.97288,11.086602,463
SHAPE01213,45.972553,11.086812,464
SHAPE01213,45.972214,11.086978,465
SHAPE01213,45.971725,11.087049,466
SHAPE01213,45.971428,11.087187,467
SHAPE01213,45.971127,11.087495,468
SHAPE01213,45.970997,11.087383,469
SHAPE01213,45.971012,11.087245,470
SHAPE01213,45.971058,11.087135,471
SHAPE01213,45.972027,11.086283,472
SHAPE01213,45.972702,11.085646,473
SHAPE01213,45.972767,11.08558,474
SHAPE01213,45.972885,11.08546,475
SHAPE01213,45.97306,11.085281,476
SHAPE01213,45.973194,11.085143,477
SHAPE01213,45.973194,11.085143,478
SHAPE01213,45.973335,11.084998,479
SHAPE01213,45.973656,11.084638,480
SHAPE01213,45.973923,11.084418,481
SHAPE01213,45.97433,11.084082,482
SHAPE01213,45.975105,11.083926,483
SHAPE01213,45.97538,11.083782,484
SHAPE01213,45.97565,11.083609,485
SHAPE01213,45.97571,11.083573,486
SHAPE01213,45.97571,11.083573,487
SHAPE01213,45.97595,11.083436,488
SHAPE01213,45.976273,11.08334,489
SHAPE01213,45.976574,11.0833,490
SHAPE01213,45.976765,11.083243,491
SHAPE01213,45.97693,11.083137,492
SHAPE01213,45.977016,11.083035,493
SHAPE01213,45.97707,11.082935,494
SHAPE01213,45.9771,11.082822,495
SHAPE01213,45.977066,11.082676,496
SHAPE01213,45.976936,11.082547,497
SHAPE01213,45.976665,11.082408,498
SHAPE01213,45.976337,11.082187,499
SHAPE01213,45.97584,11.081955,500
SHAPE01213,45.975693,11.081891,501
SHAPE01213,45.975563,11.081762,502
SHAPE01213,45.975483,11.081676,503
SHAPE01213,45.97533,11.081413,504
SHAPE01213,45.97525,11.08122,505
SHAPE01213,45.975166,11.080816,506
SHAPE01213,45.975193,11.080544,507
SHAPE01213,45.975334,11.080235,508
SHAPE01213,45.975513,11.079658,509
SHAPE01213,45.975513,11.079658,510
SHAPE01213,45.97556,11.079515,511
SHAPE01213,45.975826,11.078229,512
SHAPE01213,45.97585,11.077854,513
SHAPE01213,45.975697,11.077188,514
SHAPE01213,45.975513,11.07657,515
SHAPE01213,45.97538,11.07542,516
SHAPE01213,45.975395,11.074126,517
SHAPE01213,45.97542,11.07371,518
SHAPE01213,45.975475,11.072811,519
SHAPE01213,45.975204,11.071701,520
SHAPE01213,45.974907,11.070924,521
SHAPE01213,45.97482,11.070679,522
SHAPE01213,45.97468,11.069986,523
SHAPE01213,45.974598,11.069508,524
SHAPE01213,45.974617,11.069217,525
SHAPE01213,45.9747,11.068933,526
SHAPE01213,45.975,11.068461,527
SHAPE01213,45.975315,11.067923,528
SHAPE01213,45.975475,11.067761,529
SHAPE01213,45.975693,11.067639,530
SHAPE01213,45.975945,11.067613,531
SHAPE01213,45.976143,11.06767,532
SHAPE01213,45.976406,11.067945,533
SHAPE01213,45.976723,11.068564,534
SHAPE01213,45.97695,11.069029,535
SHAPE01213,45.977406,11.069462,536
SHAPE01213,45.977646,11.069825,537
SHAPE01213,45.977737,11.070125,538
SHAPE01213,45.9778,11.070523,539
SHAPE01213,45.97784,11.070823,540
SHAPE01213,45.977947,11.071081,541
SHAPE01213,45.978104,11.071264,542
SHAPE01213,45.978256,11.071374,543
SHAPE01213,45.97831,11.071399,544
SHAPE01213,45.978367,11.071245,545
SHAPE01213,45.978474,11.07091,546
SHAPE01213,45.978546,11.070726,547
SHAPE01213,45.9786,11.070618,548
SHAPE01213,45.97863,11.070554,549
SHAPE01213,45.978676,11.070511,550
SHAPE01213,45.978764,11.070476,551
SHAPE01213,45.978832,11.070469,552
SHAPE01213,45.978954,11.070505,553
SHAPE01213,45.97906,11.07055,554
SHAPE01213,45.97915,11.07056,555
SHAPE01213,45.97928,11.07067,556
SHAPE01213,45.97928,11.07067,557
SHAPE01213,45.97936,11.070737,558
SHAPE01213,45.97951,11.070964,559
SHAPE01213,45.97962,11.071247,560
SHAPE01213,45.979717,11.071767,561
SHAPE01213,45.979744,11.072064,562
SHAPE01213,45.97987,11.072218,563
SHAPE01213,45.97989,11.071815,564
SHAPE01213,45.979927,11.071368,565
SHAPE01213,45.980015,11.070941,566
SHAPE01213,45.980022,11.070713,567
SHAPE01213,45.980026,11.070626,568
SHAPE01213,45.97998,11.070311,569
SHAPE01213,45.97987,11.07004,570
SHAPE01213,45.97971,11.069731,571
SHAPE01213,45.979485,11.069584,572
SHAPE01213,45.979176,11.069466,573
SHAPE01213,45.97896,11.069195,574
SHAPE01213,45.9788,11.068911,575
SHAPE01213,45.978706,11.068697,576
SHAPE01213,45.97864,11.068452,577
SHAPE01213,45.978626,11.068213,578
SHAPE01213,45.97858,11.06795,579
SHAPE01213,45.97848,11.067719,580
SHAPE01213,45.978447,11.067746,581
SHAPE01213,45.978447,11.067746,582
SHAPE01213,45.97848,11.067719,583
SHAPE01213,45.97795,11.067117,584
SHAPE01213,45.97783,11.066841,585
SHAPE01213,45.977757,11.066586,586
SHAPE01213,45.977734,11.066141,587
SHAPE01213,45.977783,11.065684,588
SHAPE01213,45.9778,11.065232,589
SHAPE01213,45.9779,11.064853,590
SHAPE01213,45.977947,11.064824,591
SHAPE01213,45.97796,11.064828,592
SHAPE01213,45.97796,11.064828,593
SHAPE01213,45.978004,11.064843,594
SHAPE01213,45.97803,11.064971,595
SHAPE01213,45.977932,11.065432,596
SHAPE01213,45.97796,11.065809,597
SHAPE01213,45.97798,11.065917,598
SHAPE01213,45.978096,11.06603,599
SHAPE01213,45.978313,11.066145,600
SHAPE01213,45.978313,11.066145,601
SHAPE01213,45.978333,11.066154,602
SHAPE01213,45.978687,11.066165,603
SHAPE01213,45.978806,11.06623,604
SHAPE01213,45.979134,11.06641,605
SHAPE01213,45.979244,11.066471,606
SHAPE01213,45.97981,11.066828,607
SHAPE01213,45.98007,11.067122,608
SHAPE01213,45.980217,11.067592,609
SHAPE01213,45.980373,11.067867,610
SHAPE01213,45.980686,11.068199,611
SHAPE01213,45.980717,11.068233,612
SHAPE01213,45.98108,11.06862,613
SHAPE01213,45.98108,11.06862,614
SHAPE01213,45.981556,11.069107,615
SHAPE01213,45.98177,11.069287,616
SHAPE01213,45.98186,11.069333,617
SHAPE01213,45.98224,11.069453,618
SHAPE01213,45.98244,11.069554,619
SHAPE01213,45.983494,11.070714,620
SHAPE01213,45.983723,11.071081,621
SHAPE01213,45.98388,11.071505,622
SHAPE01213,45.98406,11.072185,623
SHAPE01213,45.984077,11.07231,624
SHAPE01213,45.984158,11.072777,625
SHAPE01213,45.984196,11.072963,626
SHAPE01213,45.984295,11.073049,627
SHAPE01213,45.984406,11.072988,628
SHAPE01213,45.984444,11.072869,629
SHAPE01213,45.984425,11.072703,630
SHAPE01213,45.984352,11.072452,631
SHAPE01213,45.98433,11.072317,632
SHAPE01213,45.984352,11.072223,633
SHAPE01213,45.984436,11.07217,634
SHAPE01213,45.98447,11.07218,635
SHAPE01213,45.98447,11.07218,636
SHAPE01213,45.984512,11.072191,637
SHAPE01213,45.98455,11.072287,638
SHAPE01213,45.984592,11.072628,639
SHAPE01213,45.984676,11.073205,640
SHAPE01213,45.98468,11.073283,641
SHAPE01213,45.984676,11.07338,642
SHAPE01213,45.98466,11.073472,643
SHAPE01213,45.98462,11.073557,644
SHAPE01213,45.984276,11.073936,645
SHAPE01213,45.98411,11.074112,646
SHAPE01213,45.983913,11.074768,647
SHAPE01213,45.98369,11.075218,648
SHAPE01213,45.98327,11.0756,649
SHAPE01213,45.98327,11.0756,650
SHAPE01213,45.983227,11.075636,651
SHAPE01213,45.982758,11.075953,652
SHAPE01213,45.98253,11.07604,653
SHAPE01213,45.982307,11.07622,654
SHAPE01213,45.981945,11.076536,655
SHAPE01213,45.98182,11.076755,656
SHAPE01213,45.981743,11.076983,657
SHAPE01213,45.981735,11.07734,658
SHAPE01213,45.981796,11.077718,659
SHAPE01213,45.981915,11.077973,660
SHAPE01213,45.98208,11.078186,661
SHAPE01213,45.98224,11.078318,662
SHAPE01213,45.982655,11.078405,663
SHAPE01213,45.98284,11.078554,664
SHAPE01213,45.983006,11.078798,665
SHAPE01213,45.98314,11.079062,666
SHAPE01213,45.983227,11.079406,667
SHAPE01213,45.983334,11.07951,668
SHAPE01213,45.983547,11.079485,669
SHAPE01213,45.98394,11.079512,670
SHAPE01213,45.98432,11.079701,671
SHAPE01213,45.984512,11.079768,672
SHAPE01213,45.984673,11.07997,673
SHAPE01213,45.984955,11.080419,674
SHAPE01213,45.985355,11.08089,675
SHAPE01213,45.986435,11.081913,676
SHAPE01213,45.986816,11.082193,677
SHAPE01213,45.988216,11.083123,678
SHAPE01213,45.98895,11.083266,679
SHAPE01213,45.989063,11.083285,680
SHAPE01213,45.98915,11.083305,681
SHAPE01213,45.989555,11.083367,682
SHAPE01213,45.99005,11.083491,683
SHAPE01213,45.99005,11.083491,684
SHAPE01213,45.99018,11.083524,685
SHAPE01213,45.99058,11.083623,686
SHAPE01213,45.991505,11.084065,687
SHAPE01213,45.992996,11.084569,688
SHAPE01213,45.994057,11.084853,689
SHAPE01213,45.995087,11.085182,690
SHAPE01213,45.997143,11.085755,691
SHAPE01213,45.997734,11.085784,692
SHAPE01213,45.998306,11.085773,693
SHAPE01213,45.9986,11.085773,694
SHAPE01213,45.99883,11.085774,695
SHAPE01213,45.999218,11.085798,696
SHAPE01213,45.9996,11.085772,697
SHAPE01213,45.99966,11.085767,698
SHAPE01213,45.99966,11.085767,699
SHAPE01213,46.000053,11.085738,700
SHAPE01213,46.000237,11.085774,701
SHAPE01213,46.000175,11.085558,702
SHAPE01213,46.000065,11.085469,703
SHAPE01213,45.999947,11.085503,704
SHAPE01213,45.999836,11.085574,705
SHAPE01213,45.99966,11.085614,706
SHAPE01213,45.99934,11.085581,707
SHAPE01213,45.998756,11.085519,708
SHAPE01213,45.9985,11.085457,709
SHAPE01213,45.998207,11.085356,710
SHAPE01213,45.997757,11.085299,711
SHAPE01213,45.99742,11.0852,712
SHAPE01213,45.99674,11.084945,713
SHAPE01213,45.995964,11.08461,714
SHAPE01213,45.995564,11.084413,715
SHAPE01213,45.995285,11.084302,716
SHAPE01213,45.995026,11.084129,717
SHAPE01213,45.994102,11.083553,718
SHAPE01213,45.99373,11.083317,719
SHAPE01213,45.993233,11.083135,720
SHAPE01213,45.992733,11.082984,721
SHAPE01213,45.9925,11.08278,722
SHAPE01213,45.99195,11.082156,723
SHAPE01213,45.991596,11.081807,724
SHAPE01213,45.99136,11.081603,725
SHAPE01213,45.99117,11.081339,726
SHAPE01213,45.99109,11.081194,727
SHAPE01213,45.99107,11.08113,728
SHAPE01213,45.99103,11.081019,729
SHAPE01213,45.991013,11.08093,730
SHAPE01213,45.991005,11.080836,731
SHAPE01213,45.991077,11.080729,732
SHAPE01213,45.991077,11.080729,733
SHAPE01213,45.991005,11.080836,734
SHAPE01213,45.991013,11.08093,735
SHAPE01213,45.99103,11.081019,736
SHAPE01213,45.99107,11.08113,737
SHAPE01213,45.99109,11.081194,738
SHAPE01213,45.99117,11.081339,739
SHAPE01213,45.99136,11.081603,740
SHAPE01213,45.991596,11.081807,741
SHAPE01213,45.99195,11.082156,742
SHAPE01213,45.9925,11.08278,743
SHAPE01213,45.992733,11.082984,744
SHAPE01213,45.993233,11.083135,745
SHAPE01213,45.99373,11.083317,746
SHAPE01213,45.994102,11.083553,747
SHAPE01213,45.995026,11.084129,748
SHAPE01213,45.995285,11.084302,749
SHAPE01213,45.995564,11.084413,750
SHAPE01213,45.995964,11.08461,751
SHAPE01213,45.99674,11.084945,752
SHAPE01213,45.99742,11.0852,753
SHAPE01213,45.997757,11.085299,754
SHAPE01213,45.998207,11.085356,755
SHAPE01213,45.9985,11.085457,756
SHAPE01213,45.998756,11.085519,757
SHAPE01213,45.99934,11.085581,758
SHAPE01213,45.99966,11.085614,759
SHAPE01213,45.999836,11.085574,760
SHAPE01213,45.999947,11.085503,761
SHAPE01213,46.000065,11.085469,762
SHAPE01213,46.000175,11.085558,763
SHAPE01213,46.000237,11.085774,764
SHAPE01213,46.00069,11.085924,765
SHAPE01213,46.000885,11.086007,766
SHAPE01213,46.001007,11.086008,767
SHAPE01213,46.001095,11.086008,768
SHAPE01213,46.00125,11.085907,769
SHAPE01213,46.001377,11.085825,770
SHAPE01213,46.001377,11.085825,771
SHAPE01213,46.0014,11.085811,772
SHAPE01213,46.001465,11.085769,773
SHAPE01213,46.001904,11.085508,774
SHAPE01213,46.002026,11.085435,775
SHAPE01213,46.00224,11.085472,776
SHAPE01213,46.00261,11.085575,777
SHAPE01213,46.002735,11.085595,778
SHAPE01213,46.00291,11.085696,779
SHAPE01213,46.002968,11.08573,780
SHAPE01213,46.00318,11.085953,781
SHAPE01213,46.003376,11.086148,782
SHAPE01213,46.003536,11.086179,783
SHAPE01213,46.003735,11.086108,784
SHAPE01213,46.003956,11.086057,785
SHAPE01213,46.004086,11.086034,786
SHAPE01213,46.00419,11.086053,787
SHAPE01213,46.004383,11.086088,788
SHAPE01213,46.004494,11.086046,789
SHAPE01213,46.004784,11.085929,790
SHAPE01213,46.00484,11.085862,791
SHAPE01213,46.00484,11.085862,792
SHAPE01213,46.00504,11.085624,793
SHAPE01213,46.00522,11.085407,794
SHAPE01213,46.005466,11.0851,795
SHAPE01213,46.005535,11.084922,796
SHAPE01213,46.00554,11.084846,797
SHAPE01213,46.005554,11.084345,798
SHAPE01213,46.00557,11.08304,799
SHAPE01213,46.004627,11.079716,800
SHAPE01213,46.004433,11.078567,801
SHAPE01213,46.004345,11.07739,802
SHAPE01213,46.00437,11.076765,803
SHAPE01213,46.00452,11.075958,804
SHAPE01213,46.004787,11.075151,805
SHAPE01213,46.00528,11.074418,806
SHAPE01213,46.005676,11.073321,807
SHAPE01213,46.005695,11.073268,808
SHAPE01213,46.005737,11.072953,809
SHAPE01213,46.00589,11.072094,810
SHAPE01213,46.006058,11.071969,811
SHAPE01213,46.0062,11.072017,812
SHAPE01213,46.006325,11.072257,813
SHAPE01213,46.006466,11.072761,814
SHAPE01213,46.00674,11.073331,815
SHAPE01213,46.007023,11.073873,816
SHAPE01213,46.007225,11.074057,817
SHAPE01213,46.00733,11.074325,818
SHAPE01213,46.00728,11.074884,819
SHAPE01213,46.007225,11.075214,820
SHAPE01213,46.007286,11.075562,821
SHAPE01213,46.007317,11.075901,822
SHAPE01213,46.007496,11.076385,823
SHAPE01213,46.00763,11.07662,824
SHAPE01213,46.00795,11.076883,825
SHAPE01213,46.008232,11.077013,826
SHAPE01213,46.0085,11.076957,827
SHAPE01213,46.00873,11.077073,828
SHAPE01213,46.00892,11.077289,829
SHAPE01213,46.009106,11.077623,830
SHAPE01213,46.00929,11.077759,831
SHAPE01213,46.01044,11.077996,832
SHAPE01213,46.01203,11.078609,833
SHAPE01213,46.012363,11.078788,834
SHAPE01213,46.012363,11.078788,835
SHAPE01213,46.012398,11.078806,836
SHAPE01213,46.01261,11.07892,837
SHAPE01213,46.012733,11.07906,838
SHAPE01213,46.012814,11.079235,839
SHAPE01213,46.0129,11.079586,840
SHAPE01213,46.013042,11.079863,841
SHAPE01213,46.013165,11.080269,842
SHAPE01213,46.013206,11.080581,843
SHAPE01213,46.01329,11.080897,844
SHAPE01213,46.013336,11.081255,845
SHAPE01213,46.01336,11.081593,846
SHAPE01213,46.01335,11.082078,847
SHAPE01213,46.01332,11.082937,848
SHAPE01213,46.013405,11.083366,849
SHAPE01213,46.01345,11.083506,850
SHAPE01213,46.013515,11.083554,851
SHAPE01214,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01214,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01214,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01214,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01214,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01214,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01214,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01214,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01214,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01214,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01214,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01214,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01214,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01214,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01214,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01214,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01214,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01214,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01214,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01214,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01214,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01214,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01214,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01214,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01214,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01214,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01214,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01214,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01214,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01214,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01214,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01214,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01214,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01214,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01214,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01214,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01214,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01214,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01214,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01214,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01214,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01214,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01214,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01214,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01214,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01214,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01214,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01214,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01214,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01214,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01214,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01214,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01214,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01214,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01214,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01214,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01214,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01214,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01214,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01214,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01214,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01214,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01214,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01214,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01214,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01214,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01214,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE01214,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE01214,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE01214,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE01214,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE01214,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE01214,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE01214,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE01214,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE01214,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE01214,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE01214,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE01214,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE01214,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE01214,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE01214,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE01214,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE01214,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE01214,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE01214,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE01214,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE01214,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE01214,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE01214,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE01214,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE01214,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE01214,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE01214,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE01214,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE01214,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE01214,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE01214,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE01214,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE01214,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE01214,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE01214,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE01214,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE01214,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE01214,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE01214,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE01214,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE01214,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE01214,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE01214,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE01214,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE01214,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE01214,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE01214,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE01214,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE01214,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE01214,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE01214,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE01214,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE01214,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE01214,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE01214,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE01214,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE01214,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE01214,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE01214,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE01214,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE01214,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE01214,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE01214,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE01214,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE01214,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE01214,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE01214,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE01214,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE01214,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE01214,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE01214,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE01214,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE01214,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE01214,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE01214,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE01214,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE01214,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE01214,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE01214,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE01214,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE01214,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE01214,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE01214,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE01214,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE01214,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE01214,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE01214,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE01214,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE01214,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE01214,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE01214,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE01214,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE01214,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE01214,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE01214,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE01214,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE01214,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE01214,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE01214,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE01214,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE01214,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE01214,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE01214,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE01214,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE01214,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE01214,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE01214,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE01214,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE01214,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE01214,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE01214,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE01214,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE01214,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE01214,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE01214,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE01214,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE01214,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE01214,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE01214,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE01214,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE01214,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE01214,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE01214,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE01214,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE01214,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE01214,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE01214,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE01214,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE01214,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE01214,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE01214,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE01214,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE01214,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE01214,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE01214,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE01214,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE01214,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE01214,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE01214,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE01214,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE01214,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE01214,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE01214,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE01214,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE01214,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE01214,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE01214,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE01214,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE01214,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE01214,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE01214,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE01214,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE01214,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE01214,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE01214,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE01214,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE01214,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE01214,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE01214,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE01214,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE01214,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE01214,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE01214,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE01214,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE01214,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE01214,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE01214,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE01214,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE01214,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE01214,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE01214,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE01214,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE01214,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE01214,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE01214,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE01214,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE01214,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE01214,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE01214,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE01214,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE01214,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE01214,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE01214,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE01214,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE01214,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE01214,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE01214,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE01214,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE01214,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE01214,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE01214,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE01214,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE01214,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE01214,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE01214,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE01214,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE01214,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE01214,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE01214,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE01214,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE01214,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE01214,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE01214,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE01214,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE01214,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE01214,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE01214,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE01214,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE01214,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE01214,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE01214,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE01214,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE01214,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE01214,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE01214,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE01214,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE01214,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE01214,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE01214,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE01214,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE01214,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE01214,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE01214,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE01214,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE01214,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE01214,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE01214,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE01214,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE01214,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE01214,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE01214,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE01214,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE01214,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE01214,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE01214,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE01214,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE01214,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE01214,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE01214,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE01214,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE01214,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE01214,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE01214,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE01214,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE01214,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE01214,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE01214,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE01214,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE01214,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE01214,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE01214,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE01214,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE01214,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE01214,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE01214,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE01214,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE01214,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE01214,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE01214,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE01214,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE01214,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE01214,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE01214,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE01214,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE01214,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE01214,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE01214,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE01214,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE01214,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE01214,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE01214,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE01214,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE01214,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE01214,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE01214,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE01214,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE01214,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE01214,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE01214,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE01214,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE01214,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE01214,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE01214,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE01214,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE01214,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE01214,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE01214,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE01214,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE01214,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE01214,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE01214,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE01214,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE01214,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE01214,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE01214,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE01214,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE01214,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE01214,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE01214,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE01214,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE01214,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE01214,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE01214,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE01214,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE01214,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE01214,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE01214,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE01214,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE01214,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE01214,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE01214,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE01214,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE01214,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE01214,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE01214,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE01214,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE01214,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE01214,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE01214,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE01214,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE01214,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE01214,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE01214,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE01214,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE01214,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE01214,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE01214,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE01214,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE01214,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE01214,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE01214,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE01214,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE01214,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE01214,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE01214,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE01214,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE01214,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE01214,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE01214,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE01214,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE01214,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE01214,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE01214,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE01214,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE01214,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE01214,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE01214,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE01214,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE01214,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE01214,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE01214,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE01214,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE01214,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE01214,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE01214,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE01214,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE01214,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE01214,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE01214,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE01214,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE01214,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE01214,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE01214,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE01214,46.09191,11.183214,431
SHAPE01214,46.09188,11.183243,432
SHAPE01214,46.091827,11.183318,433
SHAPE01214,46.091805,11.183368,434
SHAPE01214,46.09183,11.183414,435
SHAPE01214,46.0919,11.183593,436
SHAPE01214,46.091908,11.183626,437
SHAPE01214,46.09192,11.183727,438
SHAPE01214,46.091908,11.183865,439
SHAPE01214,46.091846,11.183991,440
SHAPE01214,46.09177,11.184091,441
SHAPE01214,46.091675,11.184184,442
SHAPE01214,46.09128,11.184484,443
SHAPE01214,46.090977,11.184724,444
SHAPE01214,46.09078,11.184838,445
SHAPE01214,46.09075,11.184851,446
SHAPE01214,46.090477,11.184972,447
SHAPE01214,46.090446,11.184986,448
SHAPE01214,46.090046,11.185162,449
SHAPE01214,46.089672,11.185349,450
SHAPE01214,46.08955,11.185398,451
SHAPE01214,46.089466,11.185424,452
SHAPE01214,46.08945,11.185362,453
SHAPE01214,46.08942,11.185315,454
SHAPE01214,46.089375,11.185294,455
SHAPE01214,46.08933,11.185303,456
SHAPE01214,46.08929,11.18534,457
SHAPE01214,46.089268,11.185398,458
SHAPE01214,46.089264,11.185466,459
SHAPE01214,46.089283,11.185529,460
SHAPE01214,46.089317,11.185574,461
SHAPE01214,46.0893,11.185618,462
SHAPE01214,46.089275,11.185661,463
SHAPE01214,46.089275,11.185661,464
SHAPE01214,46.089252,11.1857,465
SHAPE01214,46.089153,11.185891,466
SHAPE01214,46.089104,11.185966,467
SHAPE01214,46.08895,11.186131,468
SHAPE01214,46.08881,11.186255,469
SHAPE01214,46.088764,11.18624,470
SHAPE01214,46.088726,11.186243,471
SHAPE01214,46.088676,11.186255,472
SHAPE01214,46.088596,11.186301,473
SHAPE01214,46.08838,11.186523,474
SHAPE01214,46.087997,11.186996,475
SHAPE01214,46.087887,11.187134,476
SHAPE01214,46.087757,11.187367,477
SHAPE01214,46.08758,11.187756,478
SHAPE01214,46.08685,11.189529,479
SHAPE01214,46.086628,11.189987,480
SHAPE01214,46.085552,11.191602,481
SHAPE01214,46.085472,11.191769,482
SHAPE01214,46.08523,11.192284,483
SHAPE01214,46.08481,11.19326,484
SHAPE01214,46.08412,11.194557,485
SHAPE01214,46.083878,11.195229,486
SHAPE01214,46.083828,11.19548,487
SHAPE01214,46.08377,11.196056,488
SHAPE01214,46.08377,11.196107,489
SHAPE01214,46.08376,11.196637,490
SHAPE01214,46.083748,11.19731,491
SHAPE01214,46.083748,11.197358,492
SHAPE01214,46.08371,11.197791,493
SHAPE01214,46.083675,11.198018,494
SHAPE01214,46.083664,11.198095,495
SHAPE01214,46.083496,11.199006,496
SHAPE01214,46.083492,11.199032,497
SHAPE01214,46.083492,11.199032,498
SHAPE01214,46.083473,11.199148,499
SHAPE01214,46.083405,11.199525,500
SHAPE01214,46.08332,11.19984,501
SHAPE01214,46.083305,11.199832,502
SHAPE01214,46.083286,11.19983,503
SHAPE01214,46.08327,11.199835,504
SHAPE01214,46.083252,11.199844,505
SHAPE01214,46.08324,11.199861,506
SHAPE01214,46.08323,11.19988,507
SHAPE01214,46.08322,11.199905,508
SHAPE01214,46.083218,11.199933,509
SHAPE01214,46.08322,11.199964,510
SHAPE01214,46.08323,11.199991,511
SHAPE01214,46.08324,11.200015,512
SHAPE01214,46.083256,11.200028,513
SHAPE01214,46.08327,11.200038,514
SHAPE01214,46.08329,11.200041,515
SHAPE01214,46.083313,11.200036,516
SHAPE01214,46.083336,11.200019,517
SHAPE01214,46.08335,11.199993,518
SHAPE01214,46.08342,11.200096,519
SHAPE01214,46.083504,11.200173,520
SHAPE01214,46.084007,11.200548,521
SHAPE01214,46.085022,11.201744,522
SHAPE01214,46.085384,11.202148,523
SHAPE01214,46.085854,11.202661,524
SHAPE01214,46.086243,11.20313,525
SHAPE01214,46.086407,11.203352,526
SHAPE01214,46.086514,11.203648,527
SHAPE01214,46.086548,11.203776,528
SHAPE01214,46.086575,11.203952,529
SHAPE01214,46.086597,11.204224,530
SHAPE01214,46.08662,11.204617,531
SHAPE01214,46.08666,11.204973,532
SHAPE01214,46.08677,11.205429,533
SHAPE01214,46.08687,11.205739,534
SHAPE01214,46.086906,11.205883,535
SHAPE01214,46.086945,11.205985,536
SHAPE01214,46.086987,11.206083,537
SHAPE01214,46.086994,11.206193,538
SHAPE01214,46.087032,11.20628,539
SHAPE01214,46.087074,11.206324,540
SHAPE01214,46.08712,11.206344,541
SHAPE01214,46.08718,11.206339,542
SHAPE01214,46.087254,11.206279,543
SHAPE01214,46.087288,11.206203,544
SHAPE01214,46.0873,11.206106,545
SHAPE01214,46.087288,11.206037,546
SHAPE01214,46.087296,11.205796,547
SHAPE01214,46.087364,11.205502,548
SHAPE01214,46.087418,11.2053,549
SHAPE01214,46.087505,11.205133,550
SHAPE01214,46.0876,11.20503,551
SHAPE01214,46.087746,11.204915,552
SHAPE01214,46.088573,11.204653,553
SHAPE01214,46.088802,11.204533,554
SHAPE01214,46.088917,11.204473,555
SHAPE01214,46.089684,11.204053,556
SHAPE01214,46.090176,11.203843,557
SHAPE01214,46.09043,11.203778,558
SHAPE01214,46.09047,11.203759,559
SHAPE01214,46.09072,11.203696,560
SHAPE01214,46.091022,11.203624,561
SHAPE01214,46.09147,11.203541,562
SHAPE01214,46.091766,11.203603,563
SHAPE01214,46.091965,11.203719,564
SHAPE01214,46.092182,11.203958,565
SHAPE01214,46.09233,11.204236,566
SHAPE01214,46.092674,11.205293,567
SHAPE01214,46.092796,11.205667,568
SHAPE01214,46.093166,11.206505,569
SHAPE01214,46.093334,11.206802,570
SHAPE01214,46.09351,11.207027,571
SHAPE01214,46.093613,11.207129,572
SHAPE01214,46.093727,11.207205,573
SHAPE01214,46.09393,11.207296,574
SHAPE01214,46.09421,11.207317,575
SHAPE01214,46.094456,11.207254,576
SHAPE01214,46.095196,11.207025,577
SHAPE01214,46.095844,11.206819,578
SHAPE01214,46.096115,11.206726,579
SHAPE01214,46.096306,11.206628,580
SHAPE01214,46.09661,11.206352,581
SHAPE01214,46.096966,11.205924,582
SHAPE01214,46.097076,11.205825,583
SHAPE01214,46.097187,11.205772,584
SHAPE01214,46.097324,11.205726,585
SHAPE01214,46.09747,11.20572,586
SHAPE01214,46.097683,11.205789,587
SHAPE01214,46.09785,11.205932,588
SHAPE01214,46.097973,11.20608,589
SHAPE01214,46.09804,11.206201,590
SHAPE01214,46.0982,11.206511,591
SHAPE01214,46.098324,11.206691,592
SHAPE01214,46.098442,11.206787,593
SHAPE01214,46.098534,11.206821,594
SHAPE01214,46.09863,11.206835,595
SHAPE01214,46.09878,11.206793,596
SHAPE01214,46.099197,11.206541,597
SHAPE01214,46.099354,11.206484,598
SHAPE01214,46.09951,11.206455,599
SHAPE01214,46.099815,11.206459,600
SHAPE01214,46.100056,11.206448,601
SHAPE01214,46.100586,11.206413,602
SHAPE01214,46.100853,11.206476,603
SHAPE01214,46.101147,11.2066,604
SHAPE01214,46.102486,11.20702,605
SHAPE01214,46.10357,11.207114,606
SHAPE01214,46.10478,11.207406,607
SHAPE01214,46.10502,11.207479,608
SHAPE01214,46.105244,11.207609,609
SHAPE01214,46.105396,11.207697,610
SHAPE01214,46.105534,11.207804,611
SHAPE01214,46.10588,11.208199,612
SHAPE01214,46.10615,11.208537,613
SHAPE01214,46.106297,11.208632,614
SHAPE01214,46.10646,11.20867,615
SHAPE01214,46.10668,11.208626,616
SHAPE01214,46.10688,11.208474,617
SHAPE01214,46.107224,11.208084,618
SHAPE01214,46.10739,11.207921,619
SHAPE01214,46.10761,11.207768,620
SHAPE01214,46.107914,11.20768,621
SHAPE01214,46.10823,11.207661,622
SHAPE01214,46.10847,11.207696,623
SHAPE01214,46.108673,11.207788,624
SHAPE01214,46.10895,11.207996,625
SHAPE01214,46.109154,11.208145,626
SHAPE01214,46.10967,11.208529,627
SHAPE01214,46.109833,11.208646,628
SHAPE01214,46.110878,11.209393,629
SHAPE01214,46.11127,11.20972,630
SHAPE01214,46.111607,11.210122,631
SHAPE01214,46.11182,11.210397,632
SHAPE01214,46.11182,11.210397,633
SHAPE01214,46.11198,11.210605,634
SHAPE01214,46.11214,11.210805,635
SHAPE01214,46.112526,11.211297,636
SHAPE01214,46.11283,11.21172,637
SHAPE01214,46.11308,11.212211,638
SHAPE01214,46.113873,11.214173,639
SHAPE01214,46.113987,11.214396,640
SHAPE01214,46.114147,11.214588,641
SHAPE01214,46.11433,11.214709,642
SHAPE01214,46.11515,11.214941,643
SHAPE01214,46.115345,11.215052,644
SHAPE01214,46.115414,11.215091,645
SHAPE01214,46.115627,11.215257,646
SHAPE01214,46.11584,11.215405,647
SHAPE01214,46.11624,11.215686,648
SHAPE01214,46.11643,11.215802,649
SHAPE01214,46.116646,11.215901,650
SHAPE01214,46.1171,11.216079,651
SHAPE01214,46.118084,11.21649,652
SHAPE01214,46.11832,11.216567,653
SHAPE01214,46.118534,11.216581,654
SHAPE01214,46.118935,11.216569,655
SHAPE01214,46.119328,11.216485,656
SHAPE01214,46.11948,11.216496,657
SHAPE01214,46.119488,11.216565,658
SHAPE01214,46.119507,11.216628,659
SHAPE01214,46.119545,11.216677,660
SHAPE01214,46.119587,11.216707,661
SHAPE01214,46.119633,11.216716,662
SHAPE01214,46.11968,11.216704,663
SHAPE01214,46.119717,11.216674,664
SHAPE01214,46.11975,11.216628,665
SHAPE01214,46.11977,11.216569,666
SHAPE01214,46.119778,11.216504,667
SHAPE01214,46.119774,11.216438,668
SHAPE01214,46.11975,11.216374,669
SHAPE01214,46.119717,11.216325,670
SHAPE01214,46.11967,11.216293,671
SHAPE01214,46.119625,11.216285,672
SHAPE01214,46.119576,11.216299,673
SHAPE01214,46.119522,11.216203,674
SHAPE01214,46.119476,11.216141,675
SHAPE01214,46.119415,11.216104,676
SHAPE01214,46.119312,11.216101,677
SHAPE01214,46.11914,11.216175,678
SHAPE01214,46.11914,11.216175,679
SHAPE01214,46.118916,11.216272,680
SHAPE01214,46.118732,11.2163,681
SHAPE01214,46.118557,11.216288,682
SHAPE01214,46.11831,11.216208,683
SHAPE01214,46.11749,11.215627,684
SHAPE01214,46.116703,11.215035,685
SHAPE01214,46.116104,11.214339,686
SHAPE01214,46.115974,11.21405,687
SHAPE01214,46.11595,11.213928,688
SHAPE01214,46.11591,11.213669,689
SHAPE01214,46.11577,11.212907,690
SHAPE01214,46.11573,11.2127,691
SHAPE01214,46.115753,11.212507,692
SHAPE01214,46.115845,11.212409,693
SHAPE01214,46.115955,11.212444,694
SHAPE01214,46.11646,11.213189,695
SHAPE01214,46.116714,11.213326,696
SHAPE01214,46.117004,11.213419,697
SHAPE01214,46.117245,11.213496,698
SHAPE01214,46.117496,11.213578,699
SHAPE01214,46.11766,11.213628,700
SHAPE01214,46.117798,11.213649,701
SHAPE01214,46.117905,11.213654,702
SHAPE01214,46.118,11.213635,703
SHAPE01214,46.118183,11.213573,704
SHAPE01214,46.11836,11.213441,705
SHAPE01214,46.11842,11.213366,706
SHAPE01214,46.118477,11.213299,707
SHAPE01214,46.118603,11.2131,708
SHAPE01214,46.118896,11.212584,709
SHAPE01214,46.118984,11.212436,710
SHAPE01214,46.119007,11.212391,711
SHAPE01214,46.11911,11.2121,712
SHAPE01214,46.119106,11.211945,713
SHAPE01214,46.1191,11.211823,714
SHAPE01214,46.11896,11.211521,715
SHAPE01214,46.11868,11.211151,716
SHAPE01214,46.11848,11.210748,717
SHAPE01214,46.118317,11.210121,718
SHAPE01214,46.11818,11.20965,719
SHAPE01214,46.118084,11.209278,720
SHAPE01214,46.118053,11.209065,721
SHAPE01214,46.118004,11.20874,722
SHAPE01214,46.118,11.208109,723
SHAPE01214,46.118,11.208109,724
SHAPE01214,46.118,11.207804,725
SHAPE01214,46.117996,11.207573,726
SHAPE01214,46.117935,11.207531,727
SHAPE01214,46.11785,11.207485,728
SHAPE01214,46.117714,11.207395,729
SHAPE01214,46.117336,11.207227,730
SHAPE01214,46.11716,11.206999,731
SHAPE01214,46.116955,11.206656,732
SHAPE01214,46.11695,11.206626,733
SHAPE01214,46.1169,11.206472,734
SHAPE01214,46.116886,11.206363,735
SHAPE01214,46.116905,11.206256,736
SHAPE01214,46.117,11.205976,737
SHAPE01214,46.117046,11.205892,738
SHAPE01214,46.11715,11.205673,739
SHAPE01214,46.11748,11.205678,740
SHAPE01214,46.11757,11.205661,741
SHAPE01214,46.117683,11.205647,742
SHAPE01214,46.117683,11.205647,743
SHAPE01214,46.117977,11.205608,744
SHAPE01214,46.118103,11.205593,745
SHAPE01214,46.118168,11.20556,746
SHAPE01214,46.11836,11.205482,747
SHAPE01214,46.1185,11.2055,748
SHAPE01214,46.11884,11.205588,749
SHAPE01214,46.118916,11.205656,750
SHAPE01214,46.118988,11.2058,751
SHAPE01214,46.1191,11.205997,752
SHAPE01214,46.119232,11.206265,753
SHAPE01214,46.119385,11.206572,754
SHAPE01214,46.119484,11.206796,755
SHAPE01214,46.11971,11.207474,756
SHAPE01214,46.119843,11.207723,757
SHAPE01214,46.120014,11.207981,758
SHAPE01214,46.120037,11.208014,759
SHAPE01214,46.120277,11.208417,760
SHAPE01214,46.120277,11.208417,761
SHAPE01214,46.120346,11.208529,762
SHAPE01214,46.120716,11.209045,763
SHAPE01214,46.120895,11.209279,764
SHAPE01214,46.120983,11.209389,765
SHAPE01214,46.121555,11.210078,766
SHAPE01214,46.12183,11.210235,767
SHAPE01214,46.122353,11.210273,768
SHAPE01214,46.122475,11.210293,769
SHAPE01214,46.12254,11.210349,770
SHAPE01214,46.122482,11.210451,771
SHAPE01214,46.122604,11.210424,772
SHAPE01214,46.12317,11.210068,773
SHAPE01214,46.123302,11.209995,774
SHAPE01214,46.123432,11.209973,775
SHAPE01214,46.12356,11.209973,776
SHAPE01214,46.12368,11.209997,777
SHAPE01214,46.12378,11.210053,778
SHAPE01214,46.124695,11.210716,779
SHAPE01214,46.12508,11.210912,780
SHAPE01214,46.125362,11.21104,781
SHAPE01214,46.12653,11.211396,782
SHAPE01214,46.126663,11.211424,783
SHAPE01214,46.126785,11.211371,784
SHAPE01214,46.126957,11.211207,785
SHAPE01214,46.12705,11.211132,786
SHAPE01214,46.127136,11.211092,787
SHAPE01214,46.127224,11.211116,788
SHAPE01214,46.127327,11.211184,789
SHAPE01214,46.12768,11.211543,790
SHAPE01214,46.127792,11.211643,791
SHAPE01214,46.128307,11.211824,792
SHAPE01214,46.128395,11.211884,793
SHAPE01214,46.12846,11.211924,794
SHAPE01214,46.12855,11.212024,795
SHAPE01221,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE01221,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE01221,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE01221,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE01221,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE01221,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE01221,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE01221,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE01221,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE01221,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE01221,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE01221,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE01221,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE01221,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE01221,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE01221,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE01221,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE01221,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE01221,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE01221,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE01221,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE01221,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE01221,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE01221,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE01221,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE01221,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE01221,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE01221,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE01221,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE01221,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE01221,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE01221,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE01221,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE01221,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE01221,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE01221,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE01221,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE01221,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE01221,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE01221,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE01221,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE01221,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE01221,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE01221,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE01221,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE01221,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE01221,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE01221,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE01221,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE01221,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE01221,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE01221,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE01221,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE01221,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE01221,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE01221,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE01221,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE01221,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE01221,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE01221,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE01221,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE01221,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE01221,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE01221,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE01221,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE01221,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE01221,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE01221,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE01221,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE01221,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE01221,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE01221,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE01221,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE01221,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE01221,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE01221,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE01221,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE01221,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE01221,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE01221,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE01221,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE01221,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE01221,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE01221,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE01221,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE01221,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE01221,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE01221,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE01221,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE01221,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE01221,45.88657,11.039377,91
SHAPE01221,45.88651,11.039392,92
SHAPE01221,45.886513,11.039409,93
SHAPE01221,45.88652,11.039475,94
SHAPE01221,45.886555,11.039865,95
SHAPE01221,45.886597,11.040322,96
SHAPE01221,45.886463,11.040315,97
SHAPE01221,45.886463,11.040315,98
SHAPE01221,45.88631,11.040306,99
SHAPE01221,45.886215,11.040309,100
SHAPE01221,45.88601,11.040324,101
SHAPE01221,45.885918,11.040351,102
SHAPE01221,45.8857,11.040504,103
SHAPE01221,45.885628,11.040581,104
SHAPE01221,45.885563,11.040645,105
SHAPE01221,45.885334,11.040854,106
SHAPE01221,45.885284,11.040901,107
SHAPE01221,45.885227,11.040937,108
SHAPE01221,45.885048,11.041104,109
SHAPE01221,45.884747,11.041389,110
SHAPE01221,45.88448,11.041638,111
SHAPE01221,45.884247,11.041745,112
SHAPE01221,45.88423,11.041742,113
SHAPE01221,45.884212,11.041744,114
SHAPE01221,45.884197,11.04175,115
SHAPE01221,45.88405,11.041545,116
SHAPE01221,45.883904,11.041297,117
SHAPE01221,45.883835,11.041175,118
SHAPE01221,45.883568,11.040785,119
SHAPE01221,45.883507,11.040684,120
SHAPE01221,45.883476,11.040634,121
SHAPE01221,45.883133,11.040066,122
SHAPE01221,45.882984,11.039836,123
SHAPE01221,45.882572,11.039195,124
SHAPE01221,45.882416,11.038951,125
SHAPE01221,45.88241,11.038937,126
SHAPE01221,45.88243,11.038905,127
SHAPE01221,45.882435,11.038861,128
SHAPE01221,45.882423,11.03882,129
SHAPE01221,45.882397,11.038798,130
SHAPE01221,45.882362,11.038803,131
SHAPE01221,45.88234,11.038833,132
SHAPE01221,45.882298,11.038771,133
SHAPE01221,45.882126,11.038518,134
SHAPE01221,45.88183,11.038063,135
SHAPE01221,45.88183,11.038063,136
SHAPE01221,45.8815,11.037558,137
SHAPE01221,45.88133,11.037303,138
SHAPE01221,45.881077,11.036938,139
SHAPE01221,45.881012,11.036842,140
SHAPE01221,45.880787,11.036495,141
SHAPE01221,45.88071,11.036379,142
SHAPE01221,45.880596,11.036201,143
SHAPE01221,45.88015,11.035599,144
SHAPE01221,45.879604,11.034999,145
SHAPE01221,45.879402,11.034791,146
SHAPE01221,45.879025,11.03442,147
SHAPE01221,45.87899,11.034382,148
SHAPE01221,45.87863,11.033998,149
SHAPE01221,45.877926,11.033197,150
SHAPE01221,45.87784,11.033154,151
SHAPE01221,45.87778,11.033051,152
SHAPE01221,45.877754,11.033023,153
SHAPE01221,45.877453,11.032681,154
SHAPE01221,45.87722,11.032428,155
SHAPE01221,45.87711,11.032207,156
SHAPE01221,45.87712,11.032174,157
SHAPE01221,45.87713,11.032124,158
SHAPE01221,45.87712,11.032073,159
SHAPE01221,45.877106,11.032027,160
SHAPE01221,45.87708,11.031992,161
SHAPE01221,45.877052,11.031974,162
SHAPE01221,45.87702,11.031966,163
SHAPE01221,45.876995,11.031971,164
SHAPE01221,45.876965,11.031988,165
SHAPE01221,45.876617,11.032024,166
SHAPE01221,45.87649,11.032007,167
SHAPE01221,45.87592,11.031922,168
SHAPE01221,45.875862,11.031912,169
SHAPE01221,45.875793,11.0319,170
SHAPE01221,45.87561,11.031867,171
SHAPE01221,45.87561,11.031867,172
SHAPE01221,45.875328,11.031816,173
SHAPE01221,45.874523,11.03167,174
SHAPE01221,45.87383,11.031557,175
SHAPE01221,45.87321,11.03144,176
SHAPE01221,45.873108,11.031323,177
SHAPE01221,45.87301,11.031183,178
SHAPE01221,45.872993,11.031138,179
SHAPE01221,45.87297,11.0311,180
SHAPE01221,45.872944,11.031072,181
SHAPE01221,45.872883,11.03093,182
SHAPE01221,45.87284,11.030726,183
SHAPE01221,45.872845,11.030426,184
SHAPE01221,45.872833,11.029164,185
SHAPE01221,45.872856,11.0291,186
SHAPE01221,45.87286,11.029088,187
SHAPE01221,45.872864,11.029074,188
SHAPE01221,45.872868,11.029058,189
SHAPE01221,45.872864,11.029043,190
SHAPE01221,45.872864,11.029036,191
SHAPE01221,45.87286,11.029028,192
SHAPE01221,45.872856,11.029021,193
SHAPE01221,45.872826,11.028955,194
SHAPE01221,45.872818,11.028777,195
SHAPE01221,45.872795,11.027532,196
SHAPE01221,45.872784,11.026323,197
SHAPE01221,45.872776,11.02559,198
SHAPE01221,45.87276,11.024456,199
SHAPE01221,45.87276,11.024337,200
SHAPE01221,45.87276,11.024337,201
SHAPE01221,45.87276,11.02427,202
SHAPE01221,45.87275,11.023262,203
SHAPE01221,45.872746,11.022463,204
SHAPE01221,45.872734,11.022193,205
SHAPE01221,45.872715,11.021965,206
SHAPE01221,45.872684,11.021716,207
SHAPE01221,45.872646,11.021494,208
SHAPE01221,45.87259,11.021136,209
SHAPE01221,45.872574,11.020941,210
SHAPE01221,45.8726,11.020896,211
SHAPE01221,45.87262,11.020844,212
SHAPE01221,45.87264,11.020766,213
SHAPE01221,45.872643,11.020684,214
SHAPE01221,45.87263,11.020604,215
SHAPE01221,45.87261,11.020531,216
SHAPE01221,45.872574,11.020474,217
SHAPE01221,45.872536,11.02043,218
SHAPE01221,45.87249,11.020398,219
SHAPE01221,45.87244,11.020382,220
SHAPE01221,45.87241,11.02038,221
SHAPE01221,45.872375,11.020384,222
SHAPE01221,45.872295,11.020287,223
SHAPE01221,45.87218,11.02007,224
SHAPE01221,45.872032,11.019679,225
SHAPE01221,45.87181,11.019259,226
SHAPE01221,45.87164,11.019001,227
SHAPE01221,45.871197,11.018324,228
SHAPE01221,45.870937,11.017923,229
SHAPE01221,45.870556,11.017313,230
SHAPE01221,45.870506,11.017237,231
SHAPE01221,45.87019,11.016737,232
SHAPE01221,45.87019,11.016737,233
SHAPE01221,45.87015,11.016674,234
SHAPE01221,45.869053,11.014891,235
SHAPE01221,45.86887,11.014535,236
SHAPE01221,45.868813,11.014409,237
SHAPE01221,45.868813,11.014409,238
SHAPE01221,45.868565,11.013825,239
SHAPE01221,45.868443,11.01343,240
SHAPE01221,45.868423,11.013336,241
SHAPE01221,45.868393,11.013167,242
SHAPE01221,45.868378,11.01306,243
SHAPE01221,45.868374,11.01298,244
SHAPE01221,45.868374,11.01287,245
SHAPE01221,45.868385,11.012849,246
SHAPE01221,45.868404,11.012794,247
SHAPE01221,45.868412,11.012733,248
SHAPE01221,45.868404,11.012673,249
SHAPE01221,45.868385,11.012621,250
SHAPE01221,45.86836,11.012577,251
SHAPE01221,45.86832,11.012548,252
SHAPE01221,45.86828,11.012535,253
SHAPE01221,45.86824,11.01254,254
SHAPE01221,45.868187,11.012577,255
SHAPE01221,45.868122,11.012444,256
SHAPE01221,45.868,11.012141,257
SHAPE01221,45.867687,11.011245,258
SHAPE01221,45.867447,11.010715,259
SHAPE01221,45.867382,11.010588,260
SHAPE01221,45.86731,11.010462,261
SHAPE01221,45.86722,11.010305,262
SHAPE01221,45.866825,11.009671,263
SHAPE01221,45.86662,11.009332,264
SHAPE01221,45.86655,11.009212,265
SHAPE01221,45.86653,11.009176,266
SHAPE01221,45.866455,11.009021,267
SHAPE01221,45.866405,11.008918,268
SHAPE01221,45.866367,11.008828,269
SHAPE01221,45.866344,11.008743,270
SHAPE01221,45.86632,11.008604,271
SHAPE01221,45.86631,11.008471,272
SHAPE01221,45.86631,11.008412,273
SHAPE01221,45.86632,11.008353,274
SHAPE01221,45.86636,11.008236,275
SHAPE01221,45.866394,11.008195,276
SHAPE01221,45.86643,11.008146,277
SHAPE01221,45.86645,11.008092,278
SHAPE01221,45.866474,11.008034,279
SHAPE01221,45.86649,11.007971,280
SHAPE01221,45.866497,11.007906,281
SHAPE01221,45.866497,11.007839,282
SHAPE01221,45.866493,11.007773,283
SHAPE01221,45.86648,11.00771,284
SHAPE01221,45.866463,11.007649,285
SHAPE01221,45.86644,11.007593,286
SHAPE01221,45.86641,11.007542,287
SHAPE01221,45.866257,11.007278,288
SHAPE01221,45.865963,11.006845,289
SHAPE01221,45.865707,11.00649,290
SHAPE01221,45.865643,11.006384,291
SHAPE01221,45.865467,11.006092,292
SHAPE01221,45.865067,11.005326,293
SHAPE01221,45.864586,11.004451,294
SHAPE01221,45.86439,11.004167,295
SHAPE01221,45.86409,11.003729,296
SHAPE01221,45.86388,11.003442,297
SHAPE01221,45.863724,11.003276,298
SHAPE01221,45.863567,11.003156,299
SHAPE01221,45.8634,11.003058,300
SHAPE01221,45.862057,11.002366,301
SHAPE01221,45.861942,11.002218,302
SHAPE01221,45.861916,11.002181,303
SHAPE01221,45.861843,11.002032,304
SHAPE01221,45.86184,11.001966,305
SHAPE01221,45.861816,11.001905,306
SHAPE01221,45.86179,11.001855,307
SHAPE01221,45.861748,11.001818,308
SHAPE01221,45.861702,11.001698,309
SHAPE01221,45.861652,11.001554,310
SHAPE01221,45.86166,11.001488,311
SHAPE01221,45.861675,11.001422,312
SHAPE01221,45.861813,11.000912,313
SHAPE01221,45.861847,11.000805,314
SHAPE01221,45.861893,11.00068,315
SHAPE01221,45.86192,11.000616,316
SHAPE01221,45.86192,11.000616,317
SHAPE01221,45.862106,11.000177,318
SHAPE01221,45.86216,11.000036,319
SHAPE01221,45.862198,10.99994,320
SHAPE01221,45.86232,10.999634,321
SHAPE01221,45.86243,10.999344,322
SHAPE01221,45.862762,10.998434,323
SHAPE01221,45.862778,10.998383,324
SHAPE01221,45.86313,10.997467,325
SHAPE01221,45.86315,10.99741,326
SHAPE01221,45.86315,10.99741,327
SHAPE01221,45.863174,10.997345,328
SHAPE01221,45.863453,10.996586,329
SHAPE01221,45.863564,10.996232,330
SHAPE01221,45.86359,10.996122,331
SHAPE01221,45.86361,10.996001,332
SHAPE01221,45.86362,10.995779,333
SHAPE01221,45.863575,10.995526,334
SHAPE01221,45.863445,10.995214,335
SHAPE01221,45.86294,10.994555,336
SHAPE01221,45.86242,10.993843,337
SHAPE01221,45.86233,10.993752,338
SHAPE01221,45.86223,10.993675,339
SHAPE01221,45.86211,10.99361,340
SHAPE01221,45.862,10.993566,341
SHAPE01221,45.8619,10.993539,342
SHAPE01221,45.861805,10.993526,343
SHAPE01221,45.861534,10.993492,344
SHAPE01221,45.861454,10.993475,345
SHAPE01221,45.861435,10.993467,346
SHAPE01221,45.861374,10.993442,347
SHAPE01221,45.861248,10.993359,348
SHAPE01221,45.86115,10.993264,349
SHAPE01221,45.86112,10.993228,350
SHAPE01221,45.86109,10.993185,351
SHAPE01221,45.86103,10.993091,352
SHAPE01221,45.860455,10.991934,353
SHAPE01221,45.860188,10.991475,354
SHAPE01221,45.860146,10.991433,355
SHAPE01221,45.860046,10.991339,356
SHAPE01221,45.860046,10.991339,357
SHAPE01221,45.859882,10.991186,358
SHAPE01221,45.859047,10.990681,359
SHAPE01221,45.858788,10.990528,360
SHAPE01221,45.858765,10.990515,361
SHAPE01221,45.857136,10.989562,362
SHAPE01221,45.857094,10.989545,363
SHAPE01221,45.856945,10.989473,364
SHAPE01221,45.856632,10.989326,365
SHAPE01221,45.8566,10.989306,366
SHAPE01221,45.856346,10.989182,367
SHAPE01221,45.856052,10.989032,368
SHAPE01221,45.855923,10.988946,369
SHAPE01221,45.855797,10.988846,370
SHAPE01221,45.85575,10.988801,371
SHAPE01221,45.855705,10.988755,372
SHAPE01221,45.855637,10.988674,373
SHAPE01221,45.855614,10.988648,374
SHAPE01221,45.85559,10.988619,375
SHAPE01221,45.85554,10.988558,376
SHAPE01221,45.855522,10.988528,377
SHAPE01221,45.85539,10.988312,378
SHAPE01221,45.85516,10.987913,379
SHAPE01221,45.854893,10.98746,380
SHAPE01221,45.854813,10.987312,381
SHAPE01221,45.854748,10.987181,382
SHAPE01221,45.854664,10.986967,383
SHAPE01221,45.85458,10.986687,384
SHAPE01221,45.85457,10.986648,385
SHAPE01221,45.854504,10.986365,386
SHAPE01221,45.85447,10.986103,387
SHAPE01221,45.854393,10.985558,388
SHAPE01221,45.854324,10.98501,389
SHAPE01221,45.85421,10.984131,390
SHAPE01221,45.854168,10.983763,391
SHAPE01221,45.854137,10.983513,392
SHAPE01221,45.854103,10.983257,393
SHAPE01221,45.85409,10.983182,394
SHAPE01221,45.854034,10.982833,395
SHAPE01221,45.853985,10.982592,396
SHAPE01221,45.853947,10.982411,397
SHAPE01221,45.85389,10.982208,398
SHAPE01221,45.853806,10.981962,399
SHAPE01221,45.85378,10.981897,400
SHAPE01221,45.853706,10.981713,401
SHAPE01221,45.85369,10.981676,402
SHAPE01221,45.853683,10.981653,403
SHAPE01221,45.85347,10.981087,404
SHAPE01221,45.85326,10.980552,405
SHAPE01221,45.85321,10.980436,406
SHAPE01221,45.853165,10.980339,407
SHAPE01221,45.853085,10.980225,408
SHAPE01221,45.853,10.980123,409
SHAPE01221,45.852905,10.980041,410
SHAPE01221,45.85275,10.979929,411
SHAPE01221,45.852722,10.979916,412
SHAPE01221,45.85251,10.979799,413
SHAPE01221,45.852486,10.979788,414
SHAPE01221,45.85222,10.97963,415
SHAPE01221,45.852165,10.979592,416
SHAPE01221,45.852016,10.979497,417
SHAPE01221,45.85198,10.979467,418
SHAPE01221,45.851944,10.979437,419
SHAPE01221,45.851917,10.979406,420
SHAPE01221,45.851864,10.979337,421
SHAPE01221,45.851795,10.979223,422
SHAPE01221,45.851776,10.979195,423
SHAPE01221,45.85172,10.979114,424
SHAPE01221,45.851696,10.979068,425
SHAPE01221,45.851612,10.978929,426
SHAPE01221,45.851578,10.978865,427
SHAPE01221,45.851547,10.978811,428
SHAPE01221,45.851547,10.978811,429
SHAPE01221,45.851513,10.97875,430
SHAPE01221,45.85144,10.978605,431
SHAPE01221,45.851364,10.97849,432
SHAPE01221,45.85133,10.978433,433
SHAPE01221,45.851215,10.97825,434
SHAPE01221,45.85113,10.978104,435
SHAPE01221,45.851044,10.977944,436
SHAPE01221,45.851025,10.977909,437
SHAPE01221,45.85099,10.977887,438
SHAPE01221,45.85097,10.97788,439
SHAPE01221,45.850956,10.977874,440
SHAPE01221,45.85093,10.977869,441
SHAPE01221,45.85088,10.977874,442
SHAPE01221,45.850864,10.97788,443
SHAPE01221,45.850834,10.977912,444
SHAPE01221,45.850807,10.977943,445
SHAPE01221,45.850777,10.977972,446
SHAPE01221,45.850723,10.978003,447
SHAPE01221,45.850597,10.978071,448
SHAPE01221,45.850494,10.978091,449
SHAPE01221,45.850292,10.978138,450
SHAPE01221,45.849533,10.978312,451
SHAPE01221,45.849426,10.978329,452
SHAPE01221,45.8492,10.978376,453
SHAPE01221,45.849094,10.978422,454
SHAPE01221,45.84891,10.978463,455
SHAPE01221,45.848724,10.978462,456
SHAPE01221,45.84854,10.978424,457
SHAPE01221,45.847824,10.977923,458
SHAPE01221,45.84781,10.977921,459
SHAPE01221,45.84781,10.977921,460
SHAPE01221,45.84739,10.977835,461
SHAPE01221,45.847233,10.977862,462
SHAPE01221,45.846577,10.978164,463
SHAPE01221,45.846016,10.978426,464
SHAPE01221,45.845894,10.978513,465
SHAPE01221,45.845753,10.978197,466
SHAPE01221,45.845642,10.977957,467
SHAPE01221,45.845463,10.9776,468
SHAPE01221,45.845535,10.97755,469
SHAPE01221,45.845535,10.97755,470
SHAPE01221,45.845463,10.9776,471
SHAPE01221,45.845417,10.977563,472
SHAPE01221,45.845394,10.97754,473
SHAPE01221,45.84523,10.977293,474
SHAPE01221,45.845043,10.976986,475
SHAPE01221,45.845016,10.976876,476
SHAPE01221,45.845238,10.976483,477
SHAPE01221,45.84526,10.976449,478
SHAPE01221,45.84528,10.976419,479
SHAPE01221,45.845394,10.976087,480
SHAPE01221,45.84543,10.975985,481
SHAPE01221,45.84548,10.975906,482
SHAPE01221,45.845535,10.975868,483
SHAPE01221,45.845524,10.97582,484
SHAPE01221,45.845528,10.975763,485
SHAPE01221,45.84557,10.975665,486
SHAPE01221,45.846073,10.974944,487
SHAPE01221,45.846317,10.97458,488
SHAPE01221,45.846794,10.973713,489
SHAPE01221,45.846912,10.973467,490
SHAPE01221,45.84713,10.973001,491
SHAPE01221,45.847164,10.972793,492
SHAPE01221,45.84716,10.972617,493
SHAPE01221,45.847126,10.972296,494
SHAPE01221,45.8471,10.972116,495
SHAPE01221,45.847115,10.971893,496
SHAPE01221,45.847157,10.971713,497
SHAPE01221,45.847538,10.970855,498
SHAPE01221,45.847576,10.970703,499
SHAPE01221,45.847557,10.970593,500
SHAPE01221,45.847515,10.970521,501
SHAPE01221,45.84746,10.970476,502
SHAPE01221,45.847385,10.970488,503
SHAPE01221,45.847298,10.970574,504
SHAPE01221,45.847237,10.970662,505
SHAPE01221,45.847076,10.971097,506
SHAPE01221,45.846928,10.971671,507
SHAPE01221,45.846844,10.972264,508
SHAPE01221,45.846806,10.97241,509
SHAPE01221,45.846706,10.972569,510
SHAPE01221,45.846275,10.973105,511
SHAPE01221,45.846153,10.97322,512
SHAPE01221,45.84575,10.973419,513
SHAPE01221,45.845608,10.973445,514
SHAPE01221,45.845108,10.973536,515
SHAPE01221,45.844475,10.973753,516
SHAPE01221,45.84409,10.973959,517
SHAPE01221,45.843693,10.974213,518
SHAPE01221,45.84361,10.974248,519
SHAPE01221,45.843563,10.974227,520
SHAPE01221,45.843544,10.974218,521
SHAPE01221,45.84351,10.97415,522
SHAPE01221,45.843517,10.974048,523
SHAPE01221,45.843548,10.973994,524
SHAPE01221,45.843624,10.973925,525
SHAPE01221,45.844284,10.973525,526
SHAPE01221,45.844807,10.972896,527
SHAPE01221,45.84538,10.972573,528
SHAPE01221,45.8454,10.972494,529
SHAPE01221,45.8454,10.972427,530
SHAPE01221,45.845352,10.972363,531
SHAPE01221,45.845276,10.972343,532
SHAPE01221,45.845074,10.97244,533
SHAPE01221,45.844364,10.972869,534
SHAPE01221,45.844185,10.972908,535
SHAPE01221,45.84342,10.972963,536
SHAPE01221,45.8433,10.972958,537
SHAPE01221,45.843143,10.972927,538
SHAPE01221,45.84305,10.972891,539
SHAPE01221,45.842957,10.972855,540
SHAPE01221,45.842396,10.972556,541
SHAPE01221,45.84089,10.971558,542
SHAPE01221,45.840088,10.971334,543
SHAPE01221,45.83998,10.971265,544
SHAPE01221,45.83959,10.970956,545
SHAPE01221,45.839447,10.970819,546
SHAPE01221,45.8394,10.970707,547
SHAPE01221,45.839394,10.970606,548
SHAPE01221,45.839172,10.970483,549
SHAPE01221,45.839073,10.970437,550
SHAPE01221,45.83904,10.970427,551
SHAPE01221,45.83891,10.970349,552
SHAPE01221,45.838814,10.970294,553
SHAPE01221,45.83878,10.969862,554
SHAPE01221,45.838715,10.969481,555
SHAPE01221,45.8387,10.969479,556
SHAPE01221,45.83867,10.969474,557
SHAPE01221,45.838062,10.96937,558
SHAPE01221,45.837925,10.969307,559
SHAPE01221,45.837807,10.969253,560
SHAPE01221,45.837654,10.969172,561
SHAPE01221,45.83764,10.969164,562
SHAPE01221,45.83764,10.969164,563
SHAPE01221,45.837337,10.969006,564
SHAPE01221,45.837296,10.968922,565
SHAPE01221,45.83727,10.968802,566
SHAPE01221,45.837288,10.968675,567
SHAPE01221,45.837334,10.968572,568
SHAPE01221,45.8374,10.968523,569
SHAPE01221,45.837677,10.968454,570
SHAPE01221,45.838158,10.968341,571
SHAPE01221,45.83876,10.968181,572
SHAPE01221,45.83887,10.968172,573
SHAPE01221,45.839138,10.968205,574
SHAPE01221,45.83938,10.968204,575
SHAPE01221,45.83999,10.96812,576
SHAPE01221,45.84023,10.968088,577
SHAPE01221,45.84032,10.96804,578
SHAPE01221,45.84036,10.967988,579
SHAPE01221,45.840393,10.967894,580
SHAPE01221,45.840393,10.967796,581
SHAPE01221,45.840374,10.967721,582
SHAPE01221,45.840332,10.967662,583
SHAPE01221,45.840267,10.96761,584
SHAPE01221,45.840187,10.967596,585
SHAPE01221,45.83954,10.967659,586
SHAPE01221,45.83931,10.967594,587
SHAPE01221,45.839317,10.96747,588
SHAPE01221,45.839363,10.967426,589
SHAPE01221,45.839565,10.967369,590
SHAPE01221,45.839783,10.967283,591
SHAPE01221,45.83997,10.967211,592
SHAPE01221,45.84008,10.967192,593
SHAPE01221,45.84026,10.967224,594
SHAPE01221,45.840393,10.967273,595
SHAPE01221,45.84107,10.967687,596
SHAPE01221,45.841324,10.967827,597
SHAPE01221,45.841484,10.967846,598
SHAPE01221,45.842236,10.967851,599
SHAPE01221,45.842793,10.968035,600
SHAPE01221,45.842903,10.968049,601
SHAPE01221,45.843307,10.968059,602
SHAPE01221,45.84407,10.96809,603
SHAPE01221,45.844112,10.968083,604
SHAPE01221,45.844303,10.96809,605
SHAPE01221,45.844357,10.96809,606
SHAPE01221,45.844532,10.968064,607
SHAPE01221,45.84474,10.967961,608
SHAPE01221,45.844875,10.967854,609
SHAPE01221,45.84513,10.96745,610
SHAPE01221,45.845177,10.967392,611
SHAPE01221,45.845486,10.967004,612
SHAPE01221,45.845554,10.96685,613
SHAPE01221,45.845596,10.96662,614
SHAPE01221,45.845577,10.966449,615
SHAPE01221,45.845543,10.966244,616
SHAPE01221,45.845478,10.965951,617
SHAPE01221,45.84542,10.965497,618
SHAPE01221,45.845432,10.965274,619
SHAPE01221,45.84559,10.963678,620
SHAPE01221,45.845573,10.963378,621
SHAPE01221,45.845528,10.963179,622
SHAPE01221,45.84544,10.963007,623
SHAPE01221,45.84508,10.96269,624
SHAPE01221,45.844807,10.962478,625
SHAPE01221,45.844616,10.962366,626
SHAPE01221,45.844234,10.962227,627
SHAPE01221,45.843586,10.961875,628
SHAPE01221,45.841724,10.961137,629
SHAPE01221,45.841232,10.9608,630
SHAPE01221,45.840973,10.960696,631
SHAPE01221,45.84067,10.960629,632
SHAPE01221,45.839928,10.96046,633
SHAPE01221,45.83969,10.960404,634
SHAPE01221,45.839607,10.960293,635
SHAPE01221,45.83957,10.960148,636
SHAPE01221,45.839584,10.959723,637
SHAPE01221,45.83959,10.959451,638
SHAPE01221,45.83952,10.95915,639
SHAPE01221,45.839348,10.958856,640
SHAPE01221,45.839207,10.958687,641
SHAPE01221,45.839092,10.958614,642
SHAPE01221,45.8388,10.958435,643
SHAPE01221,45.838547,10.958341,644
SHAPE01221,45.83825,10.958286,645
SHAPE01221,45.83787,10.958224,646
SHAPE01221,45.837513,10.958209,647
SHAPE01221,45.837322,10.958218,648
SHAPE01221,45.836815,10.958323,649
SHAPE01221,45.836815,10.958323,650
SHAPE01221,45.83642,10.958371,651
SHAPE01221,45.83648,10.958051,652
SHAPE01221,45.836613,10.957629,653
SHAPE01221,45.83672,10.957348,654
SHAPE01221,45.836765,10.957149,655
SHAPE01221,45.836777,10.95695,656
SHAPE01221,45.836803,10.956573,657
SHAPE01221,45.836792,10.956277,658
SHAPE01221,45.836807,10.956088,659
SHAPE01221,45.83684,10.955957,660
SHAPE01221,45.836884,10.955879,661
SHAPE01221,45.837135,10.955603,662
SHAPE01221,45.837284,10.955426,663
SHAPE01221,45.83739,10.955238,664
SHAPE01221,45.83745,10.955107,665
SHAPE01221,45.837505,10.954937,666
SHAPE01221,45.837753,10.95383,667
SHAPE01221,45.837826,10.953537,668
SHAPE01221,45.837826,10.953537,669
SHAPE01221,45.837753,10.95383,670
SHAPE01221,45.837505,10.954937,671
SHAPE01221,45.83745,10.955107,672
SHAPE01221,45.83739,10.955238,673
SHAPE01221,45.837284,10.955426,674
SHAPE01221,45.837135,10.955603,675
SHAPE01221,45.836884,10.955879,676
SHAPE01221,45.83684,10.955957,677
SHAPE01221,45.836807,10.956088,678
SHAPE01221,45.836792,10.956277,679
SHAPE01221,45.836803,10.956573,680
SHAPE01221,45.836777,10.95695,681
SHAPE01221,45.836765,10.957149,682
SHAPE01221,45.83672,10.957348,683
SHAPE01221,45.836613,10.957629,684
SHAPE01221,45.83648,10.958051,685
SHAPE01221,45.83642,10.958371,686
SHAPE01221,45.835995,10.958574,687
SHAPE01221,45.83572,10.958748,688
SHAPE01221,45.835487,10.959058,689
SHAPE01221,45.83513,10.959243,690
SHAPE01221,45.83484,10.95949,691
SHAPE01221,45.83435,10.959727,692
SHAPE01221,45.83428,10.959793,693
SHAPE01221,45.834175,10.959947,694
SHAPE01221,45.834087,10.960038,695
SHAPE01221,45.833958,10.960113,696
SHAPE01221,45.833836,10.960124,697
SHAPE01221,45.83358,10.960075,698
SHAPE01221,45.83349,10.960098,699
SHAPE01221,45.833427,10.960202,700
SHAPE01221,45.833363,10.960385,701
SHAPE01221,45.83325,10.960535,702
SHAPE01221,45.83322,10.960551,703
SHAPE01221,45.833008,10.96068,704
SHAPE01221,45.832783,10.960922,705
SHAPE01221,45.832413,10.96122,706
SHAPE01221,45.83206,10.961746,707
SHAPE01221,45.831905,10.961857,708
SHAPE01221,45.83165,10.961908,709
SHAPE01221,45.831398,10.961801,710
SHAPE01221,45.831184,10.961843,711
SHAPE01221,45.830566,10.96219,712
SHAPE01221,45.83019,10.962626,713
SHAPE01221,45.82978,10.962957,714
SHAPE01221,45.829388,10.963384,715
SHAPE01221,45.82936,10.963407,716
SHAPE01221,45.829224,10.963525,717
SHAPE01221,45.828934,10.963635,718
SHAPE01221,45.8286,10.96365,719
SHAPE01221,45.827602,10.9636,720
SHAPE01221,45.82742,10.963563,721
SHAPE01221,45.827362,10.963412,722
SHAPE01221,45.827305,10.963076,723
SHAPE01221,45.827248,10.962922,724
SHAPE01221,45.827168,10.962834,725
SHAPE01221,45.827095,10.962842,726
SHAPE01221,45.827023,10.962943,727
SHAPE01221,45.826885,10.963227,728
SHAPE01221,45.82683,10.963326,729
SHAPE01221,45.826748,10.963383,730
SHAPE01221,45.826622,10.963372,731
SHAPE01221,45.826427,10.963297,732
SHAPE01221,45.826214,10.963242,733
SHAPE01221,45.82602,10.963061,734
SHAPE01221,45.82587,10.962824,735
SHAPE01221,45.825813,10.962637,736
SHAPE01221,45.825813,10.962461,737
SHAPE01221,45.82578,10.962336,738
SHAPE01221,45.825718,10.962273,739
SHAPE01221,45.82564,10.962262,740
SHAPE01221,45.82546,10.962219,741
SHAPE01221,45.82526,10.96214,742
SHAPE01221,45.824684,10.961878,743
SHAPE01221,45.82448,10.96177,744
SHAPE01221,45.824398,10.961745,745
SHAPE01221,45.824265,10.96176,746
SHAPE01221,45.82431,10.961784,747
SHAPE01221,45.82435,10.961845,748
SHAPE01221,45.824364,10.96192,749
SHAPE01221,45.824364,10.961962,750
SHAPE01221,45.824356,10.962013,751
SHAPE01221,45.824333,10.962055,752
SHAPE01221,45.82429,10.962087,753
SHAPE01221,45.82424,10.962099,754
SHAPE01221,45.823845,10.962053,755
SHAPE01221,45.823444,10.962028,756
SHAPE01221,45.823246,10.962046,757
SHAPE01221,45.82208,10.962466,758
SHAPE01221,45.822014,10.962538,759
SHAPE01221,45.822002,10.962634,760
SHAPE01221,45.822025,10.962728,761
SHAPE01221,45.82208,10.962802,762
SHAPE01221,45.82214,10.962822,763
SHAPE01221,45.822365,10.962852,764
SHAPE01221,45.8228,10.962927,765
SHAPE01221,45.823017,10.962918,766
SHAPE01221,45.823254,10.962872,767
SHAPE01221,45.8238,10.962693,768
SHAPE01221,45.82384,10.962689,769
SHAPE01221,45.823902,10.962721,770
SHAPE01221,45.823944,10.962803,771
SHAPE01221,45.823936,10.962914,772
SHAPE01221,45.823914,10.962973,773
SHAPE01221,45.82388,10.963014,774
SHAPE01221,45.82369,10.963166,775
SHAPE01221,45.82326,10.963492,776
SHAPE01221,45.823036,10.963763,777
SHAPE01221,45.82287,10.963962,778
SHAPE01221,45.822514,10.964411,779
SHAPE01221,45.8223,10.964635,780
SHAPE01221,45.821808,10.965002,781
SHAPE01221,45.82122,10.965368,782
SHAPE01221,45.821125,10.965464,783
SHAPE01221,45.820995,10.965594,784
SHAPE01221,45.82094,10.96569,785
SHAPE01221,45.820892,10.965805,786
SHAPE01221,45.82087,10.9659,787
SHAPE01221,45.820847,10.966019,788
SHAPE01221,45.82084,10.966213,789
SHAPE01221,45.82086,10.966375,790
SHAPE01221,45.820927,10.966597,791
SHAPE01221,45.820995,10.966691,792
SHAPE01221,45.821075,10.966784,793
SHAPE01221,45.821133,10.966886,794
SHAPE01221,45.821266,10.967208,795
SHAPE01221,45.821346,10.967367,796
SHAPE01221,45.82138,10.967191,797
SHAPE01221,45.82135,10.967048,798
SHAPE01221,45.82135,10.967048,799
SHAPE01221,45.821323,10.966988,800
SHAPE01221,45.821278,10.966915,801
SHAPE01221,45.821217,10.966888,802
SHAPE01221,45.82114,10.966838,803
SHAPE01221,45.821075,10.966784,804
SHAPE01221,45.820995,10.966691,805
SHAPE01221,45.820927,10.966597,806
SHAPE01221,45.82086,10.966375,807
SHAPE01221,45.82084,10.966213,808
SHAPE01221,45.820847,10.966019,809
SHAPE01221,45.82087,10.9659,810
SHAPE01221,45.820892,10.965805,811
SHAPE01221,45.82094,10.96569,812
SHAPE01221,45.820995,10.965594,813
SHAPE01221,45.821125,10.965464,814
SHAPE01221,45.82122,10.965368,815
SHAPE01221,45.821808,10.965002,816
SHAPE01221,45.8223,10.964635,817
SHAPE01221,45.822514,10.964411,818
SHAPE01221,45.82287,10.963962,819
SHAPE01221,45.823036,10.963763,820
SHAPE01221,45.82326,10.963492,821
SHAPE01221,45.82369,10.963166,822
SHAPE01221,45.82388,10.963014,823
SHAPE01221,45.823914,10.962973,824
SHAPE01221,45.823936,10.962914,825
SHAPE01221,45.823944,10.962803,826
SHAPE01221,45.823902,10.962721,827
SHAPE01221,45.82384,10.962689,828
SHAPE01221,45.8238,10.962693,829
SHAPE01221,45.823254,10.962872,830
SHAPE01221,45.823017,10.962918,831
SHAPE01221,45.8228,10.962927,832
SHAPE01221,45.822365,10.962852,833
SHAPE01221,45.822365,10.962852,834
SHAPE01221,45.82214,10.962822,835
SHAPE01221,45.82208,10.962802,836
SHAPE01221,45.822025,10.962728,837
SHAPE01221,45.822002,10.962634,838
SHAPE01221,45.822014,10.962538,839
SHAPE01221,45.82208,10.962466,840
SHAPE01221,45.823246,10.962046,841
SHAPE01221,45.823444,10.962028,842
SHAPE01221,45.823845,10.962053,843
SHAPE01221,45.82424,10.962099,844
SHAPE01221,45.82429,10.962087,845
SHAPE01221,45.824333,10.962055,846
SHAPE01221,45.824356,10.962013,847
SHAPE01221,45.824364,10.961962,848
SHAPE01221,45.824364,10.96192,849
SHAPE01221,45.82435,10.961845,850
SHAPE01221,45.82431,10.961784,851
SHAPE01221,45.824265,10.96176,852
SHAPE01221,45.823036,10.961531,853
SHAPE01221,45.822697,10.961474,854
SHAPE01221,45.82255,10.961431,855
SHAPE01221,45.82251,10.961466,856
SHAPE01221,45.822445,10.961483,857
SHAPE01221,45.82231,10.961422,858
SHAPE01221,45.82222,10.961344,859
SHAPE01221,45.822,10.961123,860
SHAPE01221,45.821247,10.960363,861
SHAPE01221,45.821186,10.960302,862
SHAPE01221,45.821037,10.960163,863
SHAPE01221,45.821037,10.960163,864
SHAPE01221,45.82033,10.959498,865
SHAPE01221,45.819946,10.959059,866
SHAPE01221,45.819874,10.958952,867
SHAPE01221,45.819794,10.9589,868
SHAPE01221,45.81937,10.958285,869
SHAPE01221,45.81937,10.958285,870
SHAPE01221,45.818916,10.957628,871
SHAPE01221,45.818745,10.957363,872
SHAPE01221,45.81857,10.957269,873
SHAPE01221,45.81841,10.957243,874
SHAPE01221,45.818264,10.957102,875
SHAPE01221,45.81785,10.956149,876
SHAPE01221,45.81785,10.956149,877
SHAPE01221,45.817726,10.955867,878
SHAPE01221,45.81759,10.955455,879
SHAPE01221,45.817513,10.95526,880
SHAPE01221,45.817455,10.955171,881
SHAPE01221,45.817448,10.95516,882
SHAPE01221,45.81744,10.955146,883
SHAPE01221,45.81703,10.954501,884
SHAPE01221,45.81678,10.954218,885
SHAPE01221,45.816734,10.954111,886
SHAPE01221,45.81672,10.953992,887
SHAPE01221,45.81672,10.953885,888
SHAPE01221,45.816696,10.953565,889
SHAPE01221,45.816696,10.953249,890
SHAPE01221,45.816742,10.952951,891
SHAPE01221,45.81691,10.952388,892
SHAPE01221,45.817,10.952111,893
SHAPE01221,45.81714,10.951697,894
SHAPE01221,45.817364,10.951196,895
SHAPE01221,45.81767,10.950659,896
SHAPE01221,45.817623,10.950556,897
SHAPE01221,45.81754,10.950409,898
SHAPE01221,45.817345,10.950139,899
SHAPE01221,45.817238,10.949932,900
SHAPE01221,45.817074,10.94962,901
SHAPE01221,45.81705,10.949584,902
SHAPE01221,45.8168,10.949136,903
SHAPE01221,45.81658,10.948709,904
SHAPE01221,45.816452,10.948368,905
SHAPE01221,45.81653,10.948319,906
SHAPE01221,45.81653,10.948319,907
SHAPE01221,45.816452,10.948368,908
SHAPE01221,45.81635,10.948137,909
SHAPE01221,45.816204,10.947835,910
SHAPE01221,45.816196,10.947821,911
SHAPE01221,45.81615,10.94768,912
SHAPE01221,45.816124,10.947529,913
SHAPE01221,45.816093,10.947393,914
SHAPE01221,45.816055,10.947317,915
SHAPE01221,45.815937,10.947098,916
SHAPE01221,45.815895,10.947035,917
SHAPE01221,45.815815,10.946942,918
SHAPE01221,45.81557,10.94666,919
SHAPE01221,45.815495,10.94657,920
SHAPE01221,45.81542,10.946515,921
SHAPE01221,45.815342,10.946479,922
SHAPE01221,45.815266,10.946463,923
SHAPE01221,45.815197,10.946466,924
SHAPE01221,45.815144,10.946493,925
SHAPE01221,45.81509,10.946538,926
SHAPE01221,45.814804,10.946792,927
SHAPE01221,45.814762,10.946821,928
SHAPE01221,45.81472,10.946831,929
SHAPE01221,45.814674,10.946802,930
SHAPE01221,45.814644,10.9468,931
SHAPE01221,45.81462,10.946791,932
SHAPE01221,45.814545,10.9467,933
SHAPE01221,45.814465,10.946525,934
SHAPE01221,45.8144,10.946389,935
SHAPE01221,45.814358,10.946337,936
SHAPE01221,45.81413,10.946106,937
SHAPE01221,45.814037,10.946015,938
SHAPE01221,45.814037,10.946015,939
SHAPE01221,45.813747,10.945722,940
SHAPE01221,45.81348,10.945461,941
SHAPE01221,45.81327,10.945332,942
SHAPE01221,45.81305,10.945247,943
SHAPE01221,45.812927,10.945104,944
SHAPE01221,45.812733,10.944766,945
SHAPE01221,45.812634,10.944707,946
SHAPE01221,45.81252,10.944707,947
SHAPE01221,45.812187,10.94487,948
SHAPE01221,45.81205,10.945085,949
SHAPE01221,45.811848,10.945754,950
SHAPE01221,45.811768,10.945864,951
SHAPE01221,45.811684,10.94588,952
SHAPE01221,45.811497,10.945878,953
SHAPE01221,45.81138,10.945877,954
SHAPE01221,45.811264,10.945871,955
SHAPE01221,45.811153,10.945903,956
SHAPE01221,45.810776,10.946177,957
SHAPE01221,45.81063,10.94625,958
SHAPE01221,45.81046,10.946293,959
SHAPE01221,45.810276,10.946297,960
SHAPE01221,45.810158,10.946293,961
SHAPE01221,45.80991,10.946201,962
SHAPE01221,45.809727,10.946129,963
SHAPE01221,45.809155,10.945983,964
SHAPE01221,45.80877,10.945787,965
SHAPE01221,45.80858,10.945614,966
SHAPE01221,45.808502,10.945461,967
SHAPE01221,45.80837,10.945078,968
SHAPE01221,45.808292,10.944899,969
SHAPE01221,45.808132,10.944053,970
SHAPE01221,45.807793,10.943024,971
SHAPE01221,45.807716,10.942863,972
SHAPE01221,45.807648,10.942799,973
SHAPE01221,45.807327,10.942575,974
SHAPE01221,45.80708,10.942399,975
SHAPE01221,45.805626,10.941264,976
SHAPE01221,45.805458,10.941102,977
SHAPE01221,45.80532,10.940912,978
SHAPE01221,45.80522,10.940801,979
SHAPE01221,45.805176,10.940763,980
SHAPE01221,45.805138,10.940743,981
SHAPE01221,45.805138,10.940743,982
SHAPE01221,45.80512,10.940733,983
SHAPE01221,45.80503,10.940723,984
SHAPE01221,45.80463,10.940715,985
SHAPE01221,45.804543,10.940681,986
SHAPE01221,45.804462,10.940597,987
SHAPE01221,45.804104,10.940021,988
SHAPE01221,45.803215,10.939123,989
SHAPE01221,45.80256,10.938807,990
SHAPE01221,45.802364,10.938784,991
SHAPE01221,45.80215,10.938766,992
SHAPE01221,45.802032,10.938795,993
SHAPE01221,45.80196,10.938812,994
SHAPE01221,45.80187,10.938851,995
SHAPE01221,45.801792,10.938928,996
SHAPE01221,45.8017,10.939167,997
SHAPE01221,45.801647,10.939245,998
SHAPE01221,45.801617,10.93929,999
SHAPE01221,45.801453,10.939417,1000
SHAPE01221,45.801285,10.939622,1001
SHAPE01221,45.801136,10.939917,1002
SHAPE01221,45.801044,10.940035,1003
SHAPE01221,45.80093,10.940106,1004
SHAPE01221,45.800797,10.940153,1005
SHAPE01221,45.800648,10.940147,1006
SHAPE01221,45.800568,10.940109,1007
SHAPE01221,45.800495,10.940025,1008
SHAPE01221,45.80029,10.939692,1009
SHAPE01221,45.800137,10.939542,1010
SHAPE01221,45.800053,10.939478,1011
SHAPE01221,45.799915,10.939404,1012
SHAPE01221,45.7998,10.939434,1013
SHAPE01221,45.799694,10.939705,1014
SHAPE01221,45.799675,10.939854,1015
SHAPE01221,45.799675,10.940043,1016
SHAPE01221,45.799763,10.940774,1017
SHAPE01221,45.799885,10.941119,1018
SHAPE01221,45.80007,10.94139,1019
SHAPE01221,45.800194,10.941563,1020
SHAPE01221,45.800232,10.941711,1021
SHAPE01221,45.80023,10.941867,1022
SHAPE01221,45.80015,10.942072,1023
SHAPE01221,45.80006,10.942221,1024
SHAPE01221,45.799778,10.942452,1025
SHAPE01221,45.799732,10.942536,1026
SHAPE01221,45.799686,10.94264,1027
SHAPE01221,45.79967,10.943121,1028
SHAPE01221,45.79969,10.944057,1029
SHAPE01221,45.799694,10.944924,1030
SHAPE01221,45.7997,10.945068,1031
SHAPE01221,45.79974,10.945198,1032
SHAPE01221,45.80037,10.946694,1033
SHAPE01221,45.800438,10.946929,1034
SHAPE01221,45.80051,10.947304,1035
SHAPE01221,45.800625,10.947608,1036
SHAPE01221,45.800888,10.948013,1037
SHAPE01221,45.80097,10.948193,1038
SHAPE01221,45.801,10.948563,1039
SHAPE01221,45.801056,10.949162,1040
SHAPE01221,45.801086,10.949357,1041
SHAPE01221,45.80112,10.94946,1042
SHAPE01221,45.801273,10.949637,1043
SHAPE01221,45.801617,10.949981,1044
SHAPE01221,45.801685,10.95014,1045
SHAPE01221,45.80171,10.950294,1046
SHAPE01221,45.8017,10.950467,1047
SHAPE01221,45.801678,10.950647,1048
SHAPE01221,45.801544,10.951571,1049
SHAPE01221,45.80152,10.952095,1050
SHAPE01221,45.801594,10.953067,1051
SHAPE01221,45.801567,10.953395,1052
SHAPE01221,45.801197,10.955417,1053
SHAPE01221,45.801167,10.955621,1054
SHAPE01221,45.801098,10.955798,1055
SHAPE01221,45.801006,10.95589,1056
SHAPE01221,45.801006,10.95589,1057
SHAPE01221,45.80099,10.955907,1058
SHAPE01221,45.800774,10.956024,1059
SHAPE01221,45.80073,10.956055,1060
SHAPE01221,45.800587,10.956162,1061
SHAPE01221,45.80047,10.95626,1062
SHAPE01221,45.800236,10.956403,1063
SHAPE01221,45.800083,10.956473,1064
SHAPE01221,45.79988,10.956477,1065
SHAPE01221,45.799652,10.956443,1066
SHAPE01221,45.79926,10.956361,1067
SHAPE01221,45.798313,10.956334,1068
SHAPE01221,45.798176,10.956265,1069
SHAPE01221,45.797997,10.956059,1070
SHAPE01221,45.797894,10.955828,1071
SHAPE01221,45.79783,10.955743,1072
SHAPE01221,45.79772,10.955727,1073
SHAPE01221,45.79764,10.955784,1074
SHAPE01221,45.797577,10.955868,1075
SHAPE01221,45.797436,10.956054,1076
SHAPE01221,45.797302,10.956154,1077
SHAPE01221,45.797077,10.956227,1078
SHAPE01221,45.79699,10.956318,1079
SHAPE01221,45.79691,10.956615,1080
SHAPE01221,45.796722,10.957067,1081
SHAPE01221,45.7966,10.957195,1082
SHAPE01221,45.79644,10.957267,1083
SHAPE01221,45.7963,10.957338,1084
SHAPE01221,45.79624,10.957435,1085
SHAPE01221,45.79616,10.957603,1086
SHAPE01221,45.79583,10.958417,1087
SHAPE01221,45.795753,10.958526,1088
SHAPE01221,45.795654,10.958584,1089
SHAPE01221,45.79478,10.958531,1090
SHAPE01221,45.79462,10.958504,1091
SHAPE01221,45.794533,10.958501,1092
SHAPE01221,45.79448,10.958602,1093
SHAPE01221,45.794502,10.958741,1094
SHAPE01221,45.794586,10.958888,1095
SHAPE01221,45.79474,10.959096,1096
SHAPE01221,45.794792,10.959196,1097
SHAPE01221,45.794804,10.959285,1098
SHAPE01221,45.794746,10.959387,1099
SHAPE01221,45.79461,10.959503,1100
SHAPE01221,45.794483,10.959677,1101
SHAPE01221,45.794426,10.959877,1102
SHAPE01221,45.794415,10.960042,1103
SHAPE01221,45.794437,10.960202,1104
SHAPE01221,45.79448,10.960301,1105
SHAPE01221,45.794724,10.960666,1106
SHAPE01221,45.79478,10.960816,1107
SHAPE01221,45.794933,10.961408,1108
SHAPE01221,45.795067,10.96176,1109
SHAPE01221,45.795242,10.96211,1110
SHAPE01221,45.79539,10.962432,1111
SHAPE01221,45.79554,10.962633,1112
SHAPE01221,45.795597,10.9628,1113
SHAPE01221,45.795647,10.963111,1114
SHAPE01221,45.795883,10.96347,1115
SHAPE01221,45.79617,10.96376,1116
SHAPE01221,45.796207,10.964005,1117
SHAPE01221,45.796177,10.964234,1118
SHAPE01221,45.79611,10.964481,1119
SHAPE01221,45.796047,10.964869,1120
SHAPE01221,45.796078,10.965407,1121
SHAPE01221,45.796043,10.965994,1122
SHAPE01221,45.796043,10.965994,1123
SHAPE01221,45.795925,10.967203,1124
SHAPE01221,45.795815,10.967743,1125
SHAPE01221,45.795643,10.968358,1126
SHAPE01221,45.795628,10.968523,1127
SHAPE01221,45.795654,10.968671,1128
SHAPE01221,45.79571,10.968825,1129
SHAPE01221,45.79583,10.969132,1130
SHAPE01221,45.79583,10.969246,1131
SHAPE01221,45.795803,10.969328,1132
SHAPE01221,45.79575,10.969392,1133
SHAPE01221,45.79561,10.969489,1134
SHAPE01221,45.79552,10.969584,1135
SHAPE01221,45.79549,10.969791,1136
SHAPE01221,45.79547,10.970002,1137
SHAPE01221,45.795444,10.970386,1138
SHAPE01221,45.79546,10.970518,1139
SHAPE01221,45.795586,10.970713,1140
SHAPE01221,45.795704,10.970861,1141
SHAPE01221,45.795815,10.97097,1142
SHAPE01221,45.795864,10.971082,1143
SHAPE01221,45.795887,10.971213,1144
SHAPE01221,45.795887,10.971328,1145
SHAPE01221,45.79589,10.971405,1146
SHAPE01221,45.7959,10.971848,1147
SHAPE01221,45.795906,10.972028,1148
SHAPE01221,45.795918,10.972077,1149
SHAPE01221,45.79594,10.972138,1150
SHAPE01221,45.795963,10.97233,1151
SHAPE01221,45.79609,10.972649,1152
SHAPE01221,45.796177,10.972862,1153
SHAPE01221,45.796185,10.97303,1154
SHAPE01221,45.79613,10.973188,1155
SHAPE01221,45.795773,10.973737,1156
SHAPE01221,45.795696,10.973835,1157
SHAPE01221,45.79562,10.973909,1158
SHAPE01221,45.795483,10.97401,1159
SHAPE01221,45.79539,10.974108,1160
SHAPE01221,45.79536,10.974232,1161
SHAPE01221,45.795383,10.974292,1162
SHAPE01222,46.348877,11.018279,1
SHAPE01222,46.3487,11.01817,2
SHAPE01222,46.348797,11.018332,3
SHAPE01222,46.34886,11.018538,4
SHAPE01222,46.349007,11.018778,5
SHAPE01222,46.34915,11.018961,6
SHAPE01222,46.349396,11.01919,7
SHAPE01222,46.349537,11.01926,8
SHAPE01222,46.349957,11.019389,9
SHAPE01222,46.35015,11.019458,10
SHAPE01222,46.35023,11.019547,11
SHAPE01222,46.35027,11.019651,12
SHAPE01222,46.35025,11.01979,13
SHAPE01222,46.350174,11.019874,14
SHAPE01222,46.34999,11.01993,15
SHAPE01222,46.349625,11.020031,16
SHAPE01222,46.34943,11.0201,17
SHAPE01222,46.34943,11.0201,18
SHAPE01222,46.349304,11.020144,19
SHAPE01222,46.349133,11.020205,20
SHAPE01222,46.348747,11.020374,21
SHAPE01222,46.348503,11.020435,22
SHAPE01222,46.348347,11.020463,23
SHAPE01222,46.348274,11.020529,24
SHAPE01222,46.34823,11.020618,25
SHAPE01222,46.348186,11.02074,26
SHAPE01222,46.34818,11.020866,27
SHAPE01222,46.348194,11.020988,28
SHAPE01222,46.348274,11.021115,29
SHAPE01222,46.348476,11.021318,30
SHAPE01222,46.348747,11.021551,31
SHAPE01222,46.34918,11.02191,32
SHAPE01222,46.34921,11.021936,33
SHAPE01222,46.349373,11.022081,34
SHAPE01222,46.349808,11.022223,35
SHAPE01222,46.35027,11.022274,36
SHAPE01222,46.350773,11.022274,37
SHAPE01222,46.351,11.022303,38
SHAPE01222,46.351208,11.02239,39
SHAPE01222,46.351322,11.022438,40
SHAPE01222,46.351322,11.022438,41
SHAPE01222,46.351406,11.022471,42
SHAPE01222,46.35158,11.022495,43
SHAPE01222,46.35171,11.022513,44
SHAPE01222,46.352062,11.022564,45
SHAPE01222,46.3524,11.022689,46
SHAPE01222,46.352528,11.022757,47
SHAPE01222,46.352642,11.022843,48
SHAPE01222,46.352722,11.022961,49
SHAPE01222,46.352768,11.023026,50
SHAPE01222,46.352894,11.023268,51
SHAPE01222,46.353065,11.023557,52
SHAPE01222,46.353252,11.023875,53
SHAPE01222,46.353558,11.024454,54
SHAPE01222,46.353733,11.024676,55
SHAPE01222,46.354004,11.024888,56
SHAPE01222,46.354477,11.025283,57
SHAPE01222,46.354595,11.025413,58
SHAPE01222,46.354595,11.025413,59
SHAPE01222,46.35474,11.025604,60
SHAPE01222,46.35479,11.025739,61
SHAPE01222,46.354824,11.025905,62
SHAPE01222,46.35487,11.026215,63
SHAPE01222,46.355057,11.026174,64
SHAPE01222,46.355225,11.026174,65
SHAPE01222,46.35542,11.026201,66
SHAPE01222,46.35558,11.026253,67
SHAPE01222,46.355816,11.026369,68
SHAPE01222,46.355835,11.026379,69
SHAPE01222,46.355984,11.026459,70
SHAPE01222,46.356613,11.026855,71
SHAPE01222,46.357327,11.027493,72
SHAPE01222,46.35738,11.027536,73
SHAPE01222,46.35725,11.027995,74
SHAPE01222,46.357212,11.028144,75
SHAPE01222,46.35713,11.028382,76
SHAPE01222,46.357098,11.028472,77
SHAPE01222,46.35706,11.028585,78
SHAPE01222,46.35692,11.029002,79
SHAPE01222,46.35686,11.029172,80
SHAPE01222,46.35686,11.029172,81
SHAPE01222,46.356907,11.029225,82
SHAPE01222,46.357018,11.029336,83
SHAPE01222,46.35703,11.029348,84
SHAPE01222,46.35733,11.029655,85
SHAPE01222,46.357388,11.029714,86
SHAPE01222,46.35741,11.029736,87
SHAPE01222,46.35765,11.029921,88
SHAPE01222,46.357864,11.030061,89
SHAPE01222,46.357952,11.030119,90
SHAPE01222,46.358418,11.030356,91
SHAPE01222,46.35874,11.030524,92
SHAPE01222,46.358795,11.030551,93
SHAPE01222,46.358986,11.030646,94
SHAPE01222,46.359337,11.030824,95
SHAPE01222,46.359543,11.030929,96
SHAPE01222,46.35968,11.030996,97
SHAPE01222,46.359756,11.031034,98
SHAPE01222,46.359825,11.031071,99
SHAPE01222,46.360294,11.031308,100
SHAPE01222,46.360313,11.031319,101
SHAPE01222,46.36088,11.031607,102
SHAPE01222,46.36088,11.031607,103
SHAPE01222,46.360905,11.031617,104
SHAPE01222,46.360947,11.031638,105
SHAPE01222,46.36108,11.031706,106
SHAPE01222,46.36145,11.031899,107
SHAPE01222,46.361576,11.031967,108
SHAPE01222,46.36169,11.032043,109
SHAPE01222,46.36188,11.032191,110
SHAPE01222,46.36211,11.032397,111
SHAPE01222,46.362167,11.032446,112
SHAPE01222,46.362198,11.032474,113
SHAPE01222,46.36225,11.032522,114
SHAPE01222,46.362316,11.032578,115
SHAPE01222,46.36243,11.03268,116
SHAPE01222,46.36253,11.032768,117
SHAPE01222,46.362938,11.033131,118
SHAPE01222,46.36297,11.033071,119
SHAPE01222,46.363144,11.032719,120
SHAPE01222,46.36321,11.032625,121
SHAPE01222,46.363285,11.032546,122
SHAPE01222,46.363503,11.032371,123
SHAPE01222,46.363705,11.032195,124
SHAPE01222,46.36374,11.032166,125
SHAPE01222,46.363857,11.031947,126
SHAPE01222,46.36386,11.031949,127
SHAPE01222,46.364094,11.032183,128
SHAPE01222,46.36425,11.03231,129
SHAPE01222,46.36434,11.032382,130
SHAPE01222,46.36445,11.032458,131
SHAPE01222,46.364483,11.032473,132
SHAPE01222,46.364586,11.032515,133
SHAPE01222,46.36478,11.032592,134
SHAPE01222,46.364845,11.032601,135
SHAPE01222,46.365116,11.032641,136
SHAPE01222,46.365166,11.032754,137
SHAPE01222,46.365257,11.032983,138
SHAPE01222,46.365314,11.033146,139
SHAPE01222,46.365395,11.033317,140
SHAPE01222,46.365482,11.033359,141
SHAPE01222,46.365677,11.03345,142
SHAPE01222,46.365677,11.03347,143
SHAPE01222,46.36568,11.033489,144
SHAPE01222,46.365692,11.033504,145
SHAPE01222,46.365704,11.033514,146
SHAPE01222,46.36572,11.033517,147
SHAPE01222,46.365734,11.033514,148
SHAPE01222,46.365746,11.033504,149
SHAPE01222,46.365826,11.033677,150
SHAPE01222,46.365852,11.033709,151
SHAPE01222,46.365894,11.033756,152
SHAPE01222,46.365902,11.033799,153
SHAPE01222,46.36593,11.034038,154
SHAPE01222,46.365986,11.034057,155
SHAPE01222,46.366108,11.034101,156
SHAPE01222,46.366337,11.03413,157
SHAPE01222,46.366474,11.034256,158
SHAPE01222,46.366653,11.034513,159
SHAPE01222,46.36685,11.034871,160
SHAPE01222,46.366943,11.035047,161
SHAPE01222,46.367184,11.035351,162
SHAPE01222,46.36725,11.035454,163
SHAPE01222,46.367695,11.035247,164
SHAPE01222,46.367958,11.035124,165
SHAPE01222,46.368137,11.035048,166
SHAPE01222,46.368282,11.034975,167
SHAPE01222,46.368324,11.034947,168
SHAPE01222,46.368584,11.034747,169
SHAPE01222,46.368584,11.034747,170
SHAPE01222,46.368324,11.034947,171
SHAPE01222,46.368282,11.034975,172
SHAPE01222,46.368137,11.035048,173
SHAPE01222,46.367958,11.035124,174
SHAPE01222,46.367695,11.035247,175
SHAPE01222,46.36725,11.035454,176
SHAPE01222,46.367214,11.03547,177
SHAPE01222,46.36704,11.035555,178
SHAPE01222,46.36685,11.035629,179
SHAPE01222,46.36647,11.035663,180
SHAPE01222,46.366413,11.035667,181
SHAPE01222,46.36623,11.035697,182
SHAPE01222,46.366,11.035742,183
SHAPE01222,46.365845,11.035777,184
SHAPE01222,46.365738,11.035822,185
SHAPE01222,46.36564,11.035888,186
SHAPE01222,46.365585,11.035906,187
SHAPE01222,46.365562,11.035912,188
SHAPE01222,46.365532,11.035917,189
SHAPE01222,46.365524,11.036015,190
SHAPE01222,46.3655,11.036106,191
SHAPE01222,46.365387,11.036251,192
SHAPE01222,46.3653,11.036347,193
SHAPE01222,46.365177,11.036447,194
SHAPE01222,46.364986,11.036502,195
SHAPE01222,46.364944,11.036506,196
SHAPE01222,46.364704,11.036528,197
SHAPE01222,46.364677,11.03653,198
SHAPE01222,46.364662,11.036815,199
SHAPE01222,46.364605,11.038538,200
SHAPE01222,46.364594,11.038619,201
SHAPE01222,46.36459,11.038632,202
SHAPE01222,46.364586,11.038651,203
SHAPE01223,46.309544,11.604918,1
SHAPE01223,46.30956,11.605021,2
SHAPE01223,46.30959,11.605193,3
SHAPE01223,46.3096,11.605252,4
SHAPE01223,46.30982,11.606589,5
SHAPE01223,46.309963,11.607155,6
SHAPE01223,46.310474,11.608949,7
SHAPE01223,46.31074,11.610028,8
SHAPE01223,46.310978,11.610744,9
SHAPE01223,46.31125,11.61141,10
SHAPE01223,46.311306,11.612637,11
SHAPE01223,46.31142,11.61357,12
SHAPE01223,46.311466,11.6146,13
SHAPE01223,46.31148,11.615514,14
SHAPE01223,46.31148,11.615514,15
SHAPE01223,46.3115,11.61648,16
SHAPE01223,46.31108,11.619542,17
SHAPE01223,46.311058,11.619879,18
SHAPE01223,46.311066,11.620028,19
SHAPE01223,46.311356,11.620998,20
SHAPE01223,46.311455,11.621494,21
SHAPE01223,46.311546,11.622027,22
SHAPE01223,46.311577,11.622458,23
SHAPE01223,46.311554,11.622836,24
SHAPE01223,46.311493,11.623478,25
SHAPE01223,46.311478,11.623921,26
SHAPE01223,46.311493,11.624516,27
SHAPE01223,46.31151,11.625392,28
SHAPE01223,46.311543,11.626154,29
SHAPE01223,46.311554,11.626624,30
SHAPE01223,46.311523,11.627287,31
SHAPE01223,46.31152,11.627728,32
SHAPE01223,46.31154,11.628256,33
SHAPE01223,46.311623,11.629142,34
SHAPE01223,46.31166,11.629502,35
SHAPE01223,46.311703,11.62981,36
SHAPE01223,46.311764,11.63003,37
SHAPE01223,46.31183,11.630176,38
SHAPE01223,46.31195,11.630336,39
SHAPE01223,46.312122,11.630494,40
SHAPE01223,46.312183,11.630569,41
SHAPE01223,46.31223,11.63063,42
SHAPE01223,46.312294,11.630749,43
SHAPE01223,46.312344,11.630864,44
SHAPE01223,46.312378,11.631041,45
SHAPE01223,46.31245,11.631796,46
SHAPE01223,46.31254,11.632565,47
SHAPE01223,46.312565,11.632872,48
SHAPE01223,46.31256,11.633052,49
SHAPE01223,46.31249,11.634005,50
SHAPE01223,46.3125,11.634436,51
SHAPE01223,46.31251,11.634995,52
SHAPE01223,46.31251,11.635193,53
SHAPE01223,46.31248,11.635398,54
SHAPE01223,46.312428,11.635653,55
SHAPE01223,46.31241,11.635927,56
SHAPE01223,46.31242,11.636106,57
SHAPE01223,46.312435,11.636281,58
SHAPE01223,46.31245,11.636426,59
SHAPE01223,46.312447,11.636602,60
SHAPE01223,46.312435,11.636693,61
SHAPE01223,46.312363,11.637003,62
SHAPE01223,46.312313,11.63721,63
SHAPE01223,46.312305,11.637327,64
SHAPE01223,46.312305,11.637485,65
SHAPE01223,46.31232,11.637585,66
SHAPE01223,46.312366,11.637776,67
SHAPE01223,46.31245,11.637938,68
SHAPE01223,46.312588,11.638153,69
SHAPE01223,46.312645,11.638274,70
SHAPE01223,46.312683,11.638389,71
SHAPE01223,46.31271,11.638495,72
SHAPE01223,46.312717,11.638596,73
SHAPE01223,46.312725,11.638812,74
SHAPE01223,46.312725,11.639094,75
SHAPE01223,46.31273,11.639648,76
SHAPE01223,46.312763,11.640269,77
SHAPE01223,46.31277,11.64093,78
SHAPE01223,46.312782,11.641303,79
SHAPE01223,46.312798,11.641636,80
SHAPE01223,46.312813,11.641823,81
SHAPE01223,46.31282,11.641922,82
SHAPE01223,46.312843,11.642012,83
SHAPE01223,46.312862,11.642122,84
SHAPE01223,46.312912,11.642291,85
SHAPE01223,46.31301,11.642503,86
SHAPE01223,46.313606,11.643422,87
SHAPE01223,46.31369,11.643583,88
SHAPE01223,46.313763,11.643737,89
SHAPE01223,46.313828,11.643893,90
SHAPE01223,46.31417,11.644794,91
SHAPE01223,46.31424,11.645049,92
SHAPE01223,46.31426,11.645185,93
SHAPE01223,46.314255,11.645361,94
SHAPE01223,46.314228,11.645595,95
SHAPE01223,46.314217,11.645833,96
SHAPE01223,46.314228,11.64597,97
SHAPE01223,46.31425,11.64613,98
SHAPE01223,46.31429,11.646276,99
SHAPE01223,46.314384,11.646508,100
SHAPE01223,46.314484,11.646683,101
SHAPE01223,46.3145,11.646743,102
SHAPE01223,46.314533,11.646838,103
SHAPE01223,46.314537,11.646852,104
SHAPE01223,46.314552,11.646918,105
SHAPE01223,46.314568,11.647025,106
SHAPE01223,46.31457,11.647133,107
SHAPE01223,46.31457,11.647133,108
SHAPE01223,46.31457,11.647165,109
SHAPE01223,46.314537,11.647449,110
SHAPE01223,46.31449,11.647742,111
SHAPE01223,46.314507,11.648283,112
SHAPE01223,46.314514,11.648664,113
SHAPE01223,46.314518,11.648756,114
SHAPE01223,46.314503,11.648851,115
SHAPE01223,46.314484,11.648926,116
SHAPE01223,46.314404,11.649082,117
SHAPE01223,46.31424,11.6493,118
SHAPE01223,46.314213,11.649472,119
SHAPE01223,46.314278,11.64957,120
SHAPE01223,46.314384,11.649555,121
SHAPE01223,46.31453,11.649402,122
SHAPE01223,46.315002,11.64894,123
SHAPE01223,46.315136,11.648807,124
SHAPE01223,46.31532,11.648641,125
SHAPE01223,46.315647,11.648338,126
SHAPE01223,46.315796,11.648174,127
SHAPE01223,46.315964,11.647873,128
SHAPE01223,46.316044,11.647676,129
SHAPE01223,46.3161,11.64757,130
SHAPE01223,46.31615,11.647491,131
SHAPE01223,46.316193,11.64747,132
SHAPE01223,46.316235,11.647478,133
SHAPE01223,46.316254,11.647497,134
SHAPE01223,46.31627,11.647525,135
SHAPE01223,46.316277,11.647574,136
SHAPE01223,46.316254,11.647677,137
SHAPE01223,46.316174,11.647907,138
SHAPE01223,46.31612,11.648065,139
SHAPE01223,46.316116,11.648144,140
SHAPE01223,46.316124,11.648237,141
SHAPE01223,46.316162,11.648428,142
SHAPE01223,46.316204,11.648613,143
SHAPE01223,46.31624,11.648777,144
SHAPE01223,46.31625,11.648829,145
SHAPE01223,46.316257,11.648912,146
SHAPE01223,46.31623,11.649094,147
SHAPE01223,46.315998,11.650095,148
SHAPE01223,46.315956,11.650264,149
SHAPE01223,46.31593,11.650455,150
SHAPE01223,46.315926,11.650648,151
SHAPE01223,46.315952,11.651007,152
SHAPE01223,46.315968,11.65125,153
SHAPE01223,46.315975,11.651337,154
SHAPE01223,46.315998,11.651388,155
SHAPE01223,46.316036,11.651416,156
SHAPE01223,46.316086,11.651413,157
SHAPE01223,46.316116,11.651402,158
SHAPE01223,46.316143,11.651356,159
SHAPE01223,46.31617,11.651216,160
SHAPE01223,46.31621,11.651004,161
SHAPE01223,46.31625,11.650887,162
SHAPE01223,46.316357,11.650732,163
SHAPE01223,46.316525,11.650594,164
SHAPE01223,46.31666,11.650486,165
SHAPE01223,46.31679,11.650342,166
SHAPE01223,46.31692,11.650127,167
SHAPE01223,46.316986,11.649928,168
SHAPE01223,46.317062,11.6497,169
SHAPE01223,46.317112,11.649489,170
SHAPE01223,46.31719,11.649348,171
SHAPE01223,46.317295,11.649344,172
SHAPE01223,46.31735,11.649487,173
SHAPE01223,46.317345,11.649718,174
SHAPE01223,46.31733,11.650017,175
SHAPE01223,46.31728,11.651136,176
SHAPE01223,46.317257,11.65148,177
SHAPE01223,46.317207,11.651741,178
SHAPE01223,46.317078,11.65219,179
SHAPE01223,46.317055,11.65231,180
SHAPE01223,46.317036,11.652493,181
SHAPE01223,46.317062,11.65314,182
SHAPE01223,46.31704,11.653364,183
SHAPE01223,46.317,11.653498,184
SHAPE01223,46.316936,11.653644,185
SHAPE01223,46.316822,11.653829,186
SHAPE01223,46.316467,11.654371,187
SHAPE01223,46.3162,11.65478,188
SHAPE01223,46.31587,11.655325,189
SHAPE01223,46.315838,11.655385,190
SHAPE01223,46.315212,11.656901,191
SHAPE01223,46.315014,11.657686,192
SHAPE01223,46.314884,11.658168,193
SHAPE01223,46.314774,11.658438,194
SHAPE01223,46.31395,11.659717,195
SHAPE01223,46.313858,11.659944,196
SHAPE01223,46.313843,11.659974,197
SHAPE01223,46.313652,11.660617,198
SHAPE01223,46.31343,11.661314,199
SHAPE01223,46.313416,11.661364,200
SHAPE01223,46.313133,11.662234,201
SHAPE01223,46.313118,11.662279,202
SHAPE01223,46.313023,11.662622,203
SHAPE01223,46.31292,11.66298,204
SHAPE01223,46.31292,11.66298,205
SHAPE01223,46.312897,11.663054,206
SHAPE01223,46.312813,11.663427,207
SHAPE01223,46.312675,11.664049,208
SHAPE01223,46.312508,11.664864,209
SHAPE01223,46.312504,11.664894,210
SHAPE01223,46.312305,11.665773,211
SHAPE01223,46.31227,11.666077,212
SHAPE01223,46.31223,11.666393,213
SHAPE01223,46.31222,11.666773,214
SHAPE01223,46.312214,11.667131,215
SHAPE01223,46.312195,11.667567,216
SHAPE01223,46.312172,11.669203,217
SHAPE01223,46.31212,11.66943,218
SHAPE01223,46.3117,11.670484,219
SHAPE01223,46.311455,11.671046,220
SHAPE01223,46.310993,11.672821,221
SHAPE01223,46.310925,11.673142,222
SHAPE01223,46.310963,11.673468,223
SHAPE01223,46.310978,11.67377,224
SHAPE01223,46.3111,11.674487,225
SHAPE01223,46.3111,11.674487,226
SHAPE01223,46.31112,11.674607,227
SHAPE01223,46.31122,11.675075,228
SHAPE01223,46.311558,11.676009,229
SHAPE01223,46.311573,11.676052,230
SHAPE01223,46.312347,11.677999,231
SHAPE01223,46.31247,11.678249,232
SHAPE01223,46.31262,11.678462,233
SHAPE01223,46.31309,11.678894,234
SHAPE01223,46.313267,11.679043,235
SHAPE01223,46.31333,11.679141,236
SHAPE01223,46.313347,11.67925,237
SHAPE01223,46.313305,11.679338,238
SHAPE01223,46.313168,11.679548,239
SHAPE01223,46.313103,11.679583,240
SHAPE01223,46.313004,11.67954,241
SHAPE01223,46.31194,11.678912,242
SHAPE01223,46.311584,11.678676,243
SHAPE01223,46.311478,11.678625,244
SHAPE01223,46.31133,11.678623,245
SHAPE01223,46.311172,11.67867,246
SHAPE01223,46.311077,11.678759,247
SHAPE01223,46.31092,11.679197,248
SHAPE01223,46.310783,11.679671,249
SHAPE01223,46.310715,11.68005,250
SHAPE01223,46.310593,11.680384,251
SHAPE01223,46.31051,11.680636,252
SHAPE01223,46.31043,11.68083,253
SHAPE01223,46.31029,11.681086,254
SHAPE01223,46.31007,11.681429,255
SHAPE01223,46.31004,11.681479,256
SHAPE01223,46.310093,11.681705,257
SHAPE01223,46.31013,11.681874,258
SHAPE01223,46.309822,11.682519,259
SHAPE01223,46.30964,11.683195,260
SHAPE01223,46.309498,11.683693,261
SHAPE01223,46.30935,11.684104,262
SHAPE01223,46.30931,11.684317,263
SHAPE01223,46.309254,11.685204,264
SHAPE01223,46.3092,11.686017,265
SHAPE01223,46.30918,11.686391,266
SHAPE01223,46.309216,11.686934,267
SHAPE01223,46.309303,11.687299,268
SHAPE01223,46.309666,11.687749,269
SHAPE01223,46.310013,11.688286,270
SHAPE01223,46.31031,11.688537,271
SHAPE01223,46.31039,11.688584,272
SHAPE01223,46.31051,11.688724,273
SHAPE01223,46.310585,11.688981,274
SHAPE01223,46.310673,11.689128,275
SHAPE01223,46.310806,11.688691,276
SHAPE01223,46.311073,11.687764,277
SHAPE01223,46.311268,11.687104,278
SHAPE01223,46.31141,11.686449,279
SHAPE01223,46.31149,11.686079,280
SHAPE01223,46.311584,11.685772,281
SHAPE01223,46.31169,11.685652,282
SHAPE01223,46.311855,11.685508,283
SHAPE01223,46.311993,11.685458,284
SHAPE01223,46.312115,11.685445,285
SHAPE01223,46.31225,11.685469,286
SHAPE01223,46.312397,11.685556,287
SHAPE01223,46.312542,11.685723,288
SHAPE01223,46.312634,11.685934,289
SHAPE01223,46.312664,11.686046,290
SHAPE01223,46.31269,11.686211,291
SHAPE01223,46.31271,11.687217,292
SHAPE01223,46.312725,11.687633,293
SHAPE01223,46.312725,11.687633,294
SHAPE01223,46.31271,11.687217,295
SHAPE01223,46.31269,11.686211,296
SHAPE01223,46.312664,11.686046,297
SHAPE01223,46.312634,11.685934,298
SHAPE01223,46.312542,11.685723,299
SHAPE01223,46.312397,11.685556,300
SHAPE01223,46.31225,11.685469,301
SHAPE01223,46.312115,11.685445,302
SHAPE01223,46.311993,11.685458,303
SHAPE01223,46.311855,11.685508,304
SHAPE01223,46.31169,11.685652,305
SHAPE01223,46.311584,11.685772,306
SHAPE01223,46.31149,11.686079,307
SHAPE01223,46.31141,11.686449,308
SHAPE01223,46.311268,11.687104,309
SHAPE01223,46.311073,11.687764,310
SHAPE01223,46.310806,11.688691,311
SHAPE01223,46.310673,11.689128,312
SHAPE01223,46.310585,11.688981,313
SHAPE01223,46.31051,11.688724,314
SHAPE01223,46.31039,11.688584,315
SHAPE01223,46.31031,11.688537,316
SHAPE01223,46.310013,11.688286,317
SHAPE01223,46.309666,11.687749,318
SHAPE01223,46.309303,11.687299,319
SHAPE01223,46.309216,11.686934,320
SHAPE01223,46.30918,11.686391,321
SHAPE01223,46.3092,11.686017,322
SHAPE01223,46.309254,11.685204,323
SHAPE01223,46.30931,11.684317,324
SHAPE01223,46.30935,11.684104,325
SHAPE01223,46.309498,11.683693,326
SHAPE01223,46.30964,11.683195,327
SHAPE01223,46.309822,11.682519,328
SHAPE01223,46.31013,11.681874,329
SHAPE01223,46.310093,11.681705,330
SHAPE01223,46.31003,11.681662,331
SHAPE01223,46.30997,11.681643,332
SHAPE01223,46.309883,11.681665,333
SHAPE01223,46.30927,11.682496,334
SHAPE01223,46.30919,11.68264,335
SHAPE01223,46.308926,11.683311,336
SHAPE01223,46.308758,11.683881,337
SHAPE01223,46.308586,11.684247,338
SHAPE01223,46.308395,11.684632,339
SHAPE01223,46.308334,11.68589,340
SHAPE01223,46.30815,11.687041,341
SHAPE01223,46.308136,11.687366,342
SHAPE01223,46.308235,11.688159,343
SHAPE01223,46.30855,11.68927,344
SHAPE01223,46.30902,11.690399,345
SHAPE01223,46.30911,11.690707,346
SHAPE01223,46.309334,11.692172,347
SHAPE01223,46.30935,11.692335,348
SHAPE01223,46.30934,11.692488,349
SHAPE01223,46.309185,11.692902,350
SHAPE01223,46.308994,11.693254,351
SHAPE01223,46.308098,11.69406,352
SHAPE01223,46.30783,11.694296,353
SHAPE01223,46.307423,11.695229,354
SHAPE01223,46.307186,11.695768,355
SHAPE01223,46.30701,11.697169,356
SHAPE01223,46.306984,11.697442,357
SHAPE01223,46.306984,11.697573,358
SHAPE01223,46.30699,11.69768,359
SHAPE01223,46.30701,11.697783,360
SHAPE01223,46.30705,11.697874,361
SHAPE01223,46.307095,11.697955,362
SHAPE01223,46.307148,11.698018,363
SHAPE01223,46.307255,11.698095,364
SHAPE01223,46.307316,11.698143,365
SHAPE01223,46.307354,11.698199,366
SHAPE01223,46.307365,11.698258,367
SHAPE01223,46.30736,11.698348,368
SHAPE01223,46.307236,11.699052,369
SHAPE01223,46.3072,11.69932,370
SHAPE01223,46.30718,11.699607,371
SHAPE01223,46.30716,11.699898,372
SHAPE01223,46.307137,11.700092,373
SHAPE01223,46.306892,11.701275,374
SHAPE01223,46.306892,11.701275,375
SHAPE01223,46.30687,11.701381,376
SHAPE01223,46.30666,11.70238,377
SHAPE01223,46.3063,11.703844,378
SHAPE01223,46.30619,11.704306,379
SHAPE01223,46.306152,11.704497,380
SHAPE01223,46.306126,11.704655,381
SHAPE01223,46.30611,11.704757,382
SHAPE01223,46.30609,11.705039,383
SHAPE01223,46.306087,11.705355,384
SHAPE01223,46.306072,11.705515,385
SHAPE01223,46.306015,11.705825,386
SHAPE01223,46.305996,11.705948,387
SHAPE01223,46.30596,11.706327,388
SHAPE01223,46.305943,11.706594,389
SHAPE01223,46.305916,11.70681,390
SHAPE01223,46.305866,11.707066,391
SHAPE01223,46.305805,11.707353,392
SHAPE01223,46.30577,11.707548,393
SHAPE01223,46.305756,11.707656,394
SHAPE01223,46.30573,11.708205,395
SHAPE01223,46.30571,11.708341,396
SHAPE01223,46.305687,11.708462,397
SHAPE01223,46.305588,11.708706,398
SHAPE01223,46.305546,11.708835,399
SHAPE01223,46.305515,11.708972,400
SHAPE01223,46.30548,11.709334,401
SHAPE01223,46.30547,11.709446,402
SHAPE01223,46.30545,11.709532,403
SHAPE01223,46.30542,11.709618,404
SHAPE01223,46.305298,11.709851,405
SHAPE01223,46.30501,11.710357,406
SHAPE01223,46.304886,11.710592,407
SHAPE01223,46.304802,11.710806,408
SHAPE01223,46.304684,11.711159,409
SHAPE01223,46.304615,11.711476,410
SHAPE01223,46.30457,11.711806,411
SHAPE01223,46.304443,11.712255,412
SHAPE01223,46.30296,11.715094,413
SHAPE01223,46.30276,11.715332,414
SHAPE01223,46.30256,11.715419,415
SHAPE01223,46.30229,11.715462,416
SHAPE01223,46.301968,11.715506,417
SHAPE01223,46.301754,11.715574,418
SHAPE01223,46.301636,11.715633,419
SHAPE01223,46.30154,11.715727,420
SHAPE01223,46.30144,11.715827,421
SHAPE01223,46.301357,11.715945,422
SHAPE01223,46.301292,11.716057,423
SHAPE01223,46.301086,11.71648,424
SHAPE01223,46.301014,11.716661,425
SHAPE01223,46.30096,11.716861,426
SHAPE01223,46.300808,11.717512,427
SHAPE01223,46.300785,11.717638,428
SHAPE01223,46.300735,11.71812,429
SHAPE01223,46.300724,11.718254,430
SHAPE01223,46.30071,11.718379,431
SHAPE01223,46.300694,11.718437,432
SHAPE01223,46.30059,11.718638,433
SHAPE01223,46.300533,11.718747,434
SHAPE01223,46.300495,11.718834,435
SHAPE01223,46.300453,11.718966,436
SHAPE01223,46.30042,11.719112,437
SHAPE01223,46.300396,11.719275,438
SHAPE01223,46.30038,11.719457,439
SHAPE01223,46.30038,11.719577,440
SHAPE01223,46.300415,11.720115,441
SHAPE01223,46.300415,11.720226,442
SHAPE01223,46.3004,11.720411,443
SHAPE01223,46.30035,11.720835,444
SHAPE01223,46.30032,11.721076,445
SHAPE01223,46.300297,11.721316,446
SHAPE01223,46.300285,11.721468,447
SHAPE01223,46.300255,11.722996,448
SHAPE01223,46.300255,11.723182,449
SHAPE01223,46.30027,11.72335,450
SHAPE01223,46.300327,11.724036,451
SHAPE01223,46.30034,11.724137,452
SHAPE01223,46.300354,11.724231,453
SHAPE01223,46.300415,11.724442,454
SHAPE01223,46.300426,11.724497,455
SHAPE01223,46.300434,11.724602,456
SHAPE01223,46.300434,11.724921,457
SHAPE01223,46.300434,11.725086,458
SHAPE01223,46.300446,11.725213,459
SHAPE01223,46.300488,11.725717,460
SHAPE01223,46.300503,11.725847,461
SHAPE01223,46.300503,11.725926,462
SHAPE01223,46.300503,11.726066,463
SHAPE01223,46.300503,11.726183,464
SHAPE01223,46.300514,11.726305,465
SHAPE01223,46.300655,11.727162,466
SHAPE01223,46.30069,11.727356,467
SHAPE01223,46.300724,11.727487,468
SHAPE01223,46.300766,11.727598,469
SHAPE01223,46.300797,11.727655,470
SHAPE01223,46.301,11.727995,471
SHAPE01223,46.30105,11.728091,472
SHAPE01223,46.30108,11.728172,473
SHAPE01223,46.30124,11.728756,474
SHAPE01223,46.30131,11.728998,475
SHAPE01223,46.30136,11.729131,476
SHAPE01223,46.301407,11.729227,477
SHAPE01223,46.301483,11.729361,478
SHAPE01223,46.30154,11.729444,479
SHAPE01223,46.301598,11.729505,480
SHAPE01223,46.301853,11.729727,481
SHAPE01223,46.301945,11.729795,482
SHAPE01223,46.30209,11.729899,483
SHAPE01223,46.302254,11.730026,484
SHAPE01223,46.30229,11.73006,485
SHAPE01223,46.302338,11.730118,486
SHAPE01223,46.302372,11.730169,487
SHAPE01223,46.302517,11.730479,488
SHAPE01223,46.30256,11.73055,489
SHAPE01223,46.302605,11.730599,490
SHAPE01223,46.3029,11.730904,491
SHAPE01223,46.302963,11.731002,492
SHAPE01223,46.303032,11.731161,493
SHAPE01223,46.303085,11.731302,494
SHAPE01223,46.303123,11.731419,495
SHAPE01223,46.30315,11.731523,496
SHAPE01223,46.303226,11.731918,497
SHAPE01223,46.303276,11.732128,498
SHAPE01223,46.303314,11.732246,499
SHAPE01223,46.303368,11.732385,500
SHAPE01223,46.303448,11.732527,501
SHAPE01223,46.303566,11.732719,502
SHAPE01223,46.303642,11.732817,503
SHAPE01223,46.30373,11.732924,504
SHAPE01223,46.303818,11.733002,505
SHAPE01223,46.303875,11.733045,506
SHAPE01223,46.304153,11.7332,507
SHAPE01223,46.304245,11.733268,508
SHAPE01223,46.304295,11.733311,509
SHAPE01223,46.30432,11.733354,510
SHAPE01223,46.304375,11.733448,511
SHAPE01223,46.30463,11.734135,512
SHAPE01223,46.304657,11.734207,513
SHAPE01223,46.304794,11.734523,514
SHAPE01223,46.304863,11.734708,515
SHAPE01223,46.30489,11.734811,516
SHAPE01223,46.304905,11.734881,517
SHAPE01223,46.304955,11.735286,518
SHAPE01223,46.304977,11.735364,519
SHAPE01223,46.305008,11.735441,520
SHAPE01223,46.305054,11.735527,521
SHAPE01223,46.30514,11.735685,522
SHAPE01223,46.305164,11.735744,523
SHAPE01223,46.3052,11.735883,524
SHAPE01223,46.305256,11.73611,525
SHAPE01223,46.305275,11.736163,526
SHAPE01223,46.305294,11.736208,527
SHAPE01223,46.30535,11.736292,528
SHAPE01223,46.3054,11.736343,529
SHAPE01223,46.305443,11.73637,530
SHAPE01223,46.30549,11.736385,531
SHAPE01223,46.305557,11.736388,532
SHAPE01223,46.305588,11.736384,533
SHAPE01223,46.30562,11.736375,534
SHAPE01223,46.305653,11.736356,535
SHAPE01223,46.305794,11.73628,536
SHAPE01223,46.305832,11.736261,537
SHAPE01223,46.30586,11.736255,538
SHAPE01223,46.30588,11.736257,539
SHAPE01223,46.30598,11.736299,540
SHAPE01223,46.306046,11.736333,541
SHAPE01223,46.306133,11.736386,542
SHAPE01223,46.30617,11.736418,543
SHAPE01223,46.306213,11.736471,544
SHAPE01223,46.306244,11.736521,545
SHAPE01223,46.30627,11.736596,546
SHAPE01223,46.30629,11.736657,547
SHAPE01223,46.30631,11.736756,548
SHAPE01223,46.306328,11.736879,549
SHAPE01223,46.30634,11.736961,550
SHAPE01223,46.306343,11.737013,551
SHAPE01223,46.30636,11.737259,552
SHAPE01223,46.306366,11.737336,553
SHAPE01223,46.30641,11.737693,554
SHAPE01223,46.306488,11.738263,555
SHAPE01223,46.30651,11.738436,556
SHAPE01223,46.306534,11.738561,557
SHAPE01223,46.30656,11.738685,558
SHAPE01223,46.30658,11.738775,559
SHAPE01223,46.306602,11.738868,560
SHAPE01223,46.306602,11.738868,561
SHAPE01223,46.306625,11.73896,562
SHAPE01223,46.306683,11.739172,563
SHAPE01223,46.306717,11.739279,564
SHAPE01223,46.306755,11.739392,565
SHAPE01223,46.30684,11.739642,566
SHAPE01223,46.306934,11.739885,567
SHAPE01223,46.30701,11.740064,568
SHAPE01223,46.307053,11.740152,569
SHAPE01223,46.30714,11.74032,570
SHAPE01223,46.30729,11.740594,571
SHAPE01223,46.307457,11.740912,572
SHAPE01223,46.30749,11.740986,573
SHAPE01223,46.307526,11.741059,574
SHAPE01223,46.30755,11.741131,575
SHAPE01223,46.307564,11.741197,576
SHAPE01223,46.307575,11.741254,577
SHAPE01223,46.307575,11.741299,578
SHAPE01223,46.307575,11.74135,579
SHAPE01223,46.307556,11.741601,580
SHAPE01223,46.307533,11.74185,581
SHAPE01223,46.307526,11.741987,582
SHAPE01223,46.30753,11.742122,583
SHAPE01223,46.307537,11.742235,584
SHAPE01223,46.307552,11.742406,585
SHAPE01223,46.307674,11.743476,586
SHAPE01223,46.307713,11.743792,587
SHAPE01223,46.307735,11.743967,588
SHAPE01223,46.30777,11.74416,589
SHAPE01223,46.307796,11.744272,590
SHAPE01223,46.307915,11.74469,591
SHAPE01223,46.308033,11.745111,592
SHAPE01223,46.308098,11.745305,593
SHAPE01223,46.30814,11.745418,594
SHAPE01223,46.3082,11.745542,595
SHAPE01223,46.30825,11.74562,596
SHAPE01223,46.308277,11.745658,597
SHAPE01223,46.30833,11.74571,598
SHAPE01223,46.308414,11.745763,599
SHAPE01223,46.30855,11.745841,600
SHAPE01223,46.308636,11.74589,601
SHAPE01223,46.308693,11.745932,602
SHAPE01223,46.308777,11.746004,603
SHAPE01223,46.30892,11.746169,604
SHAPE01223,46.309002,11.746292,605
SHAPE01223,46.309063,11.746398,606
SHAPE01223,46.309097,11.746473,607
SHAPE01223,46.309128,11.746576,608
SHAPE01223,46.309143,11.746659,609
SHAPE01223,46.309177,11.747,610
SHAPE01223,46.309196,11.7471,611
SHAPE01223,46.309227,11.747208,612
SHAPE01223,46.30932,11.747467,613
SHAPE01223,46.309547,11.748008,614
SHAPE01223,46.309574,11.748078,615
SHAPE01223,46.309574,11.748078,616
SHAPE01223,46.309593,11.748133,617
SHAPE01223,46.309616,11.748193,618
SHAPE01223,46.309624,11.748236,619
SHAPE01223,46.30963,11.748301,620
SHAPE01223,46.309628,11.748364,621
SHAPE01223,46.30961,11.748486,622
SHAPE01223,46.309593,11.748532,623
SHAPE01223,46.309578,11.748572,624
SHAPE01223,46.30956,11.748606,625
SHAPE01223,46.309357,11.748861,626
SHAPE01223,46.30921,11.748973,627
SHAPE01223,46.309044,11.749123,628
SHAPE01223,46.30894,11.749215,629
SHAPE01223,46.308872,11.749316,630
SHAPE01223,46.308712,11.74972,631
SHAPE01223,46.308594,11.750165,632
SHAPE01223,46.3085,11.750714,633
SHAPE01223,46.30848,11.75092,634
SHAPE01223,46.308514,11.751184,635
SHAPE01223,46.308514,11.751184,636
SHAPE01223,46.308517,11.751211,637
SHAPE01223,46.308617,11.751595,638
SHAPE01223,46.30877,11.752184,639
SHAPE01223,46.308804,11.752337,640
SHAPE01223,46.308857,11.752577,641
SHAPE01223,46.30892,11.75283,642
SHAPE01223,46.309002,11.753057,643
SHAPE01223,46.30907,11.753221,644
SHAPE01223,46.309338,11.753622,645
SHAPE01223,46.309464,11.753824,646
SHAPE01223,46.30952,11.753931,647
SHAPE01223,46.309555,11.75406,648
SHAPE01223,46.3096,11.754216,649
SHAPE01223,46.309612,11.754368,650
SHAPE01223,46.30962,11.754579,651
SHAPE01223,46.30965,11.754736,652
SHAPE01223,46.309727,11.755016,653
SHAPE01223,46.309757,11.75517,654
SHAPE01223,46.309742,11.755372,655
SHAPE01223,46.30969,11.755857,656
SHAPE01223,46.309643,11.756214,657
SHAPE01223,46.30961,11.756513,658
SHAPE01223,46.30958,11.756758,659
SHAPE01223,46.30956,11.756952,660
SHAPE01223,46.309513,11.757274,661
SHAPE01223,46.30947,11.757387,662
SHAPE01223,46.309425,11.757447,663
SHAPE01223,46.309376,11.757486,664
SHAPE01223,46.309288,11.757524,665
SHAPE01223,46.30913,11.757515,666
SHAPE01223,46.309067,11.757511,667
SHAPE01223,46.3089,11.757521,668
SHAPE01223,46.308746,11.757603,669
SHAPE01223,46.30862,11.757797,670
SHAPE01223,46.308525,11.75797,671
SHAPE01223,46.308403,11.758082,672
SHAPE01223,46.30827,11.758149,673
SHAPE01223,46.308064,11.758216,674
SHAPE01223,46.307846,11.758248,675
SHAPE01223,46.307747,11.758224,676
SHAPE01223,46.307446,11.758057,677
SHAPE01223,46.30735,11.758014,678
SHAPE01223,46.307266,11.758024,679
SHAPE01223,46.307186,11.758055,680
SHAPE01223,46.306984,11.758124,681
SHAPE01223,46.306293,11.75814,682
SHAPE01223,46.305695,11.75817,683
SHAPE01223,46.305443,11.758193,684
SHAPE01223,46.30528,11.758213,685
SHAPE01223,46.30514,11.758106,686
SHAPE01223,46.304996,11.757856,687
SHAPE01223,46.30489,11.757509,688
SHAPE01223,46.304802,11.757366,689
SHAPE01223,46.304695,11.757296,690
SHAPE01223,46.30398,11.757542,691
SHAPE01223,46.30373,11.75761,692
SHAPE01223,46.303463,11.757621,693
SHAPE01223,46.30321,11.757714,694
SHAPE01223,46.303047,11.757723,695
SHAPE01223,46.302925,11.757731,696
SHAPE01223,46.3028,11.757769,697
SHAPE01223,46.302765,11.757771,698
SHAPE01223,46.30252,11.757803,699
SHAPE01223,46.302395,11.757793,700
SHAPE01223,46.30222,11.757741,701
SHAPE01223,46.302025,11.757614,702
SHAPE01223,46.301968,11.757576,703
SHAPE01223,46.30191,11.757578,704
SHAPE01223,46.301846,11.75767,705
SHAPE01223,46.301834,11.757811,706
SHAPE01223,46.301888,11.757912,707
SHAPE01223,46.301952,11.757973,708
SHAPE01223,46.30211,11.758092,709
SHAPE01223,46.302593,11.75835,710
SHAPE01223,46.302753,11.758414,711
SHAPE01223,46.303013,11.758757,712
SHAPE01223,46.303185,11.758968,713
SHAPE01223,46.303646,11.75928,714
SHAPE01223,46.30453,11.759708,715
SHAPE01223,46.304684,11.759771,716
SHAPE01223,46.304787,11.759844,717
SHAPE01223,46.304897,11.75999,718
SHAPE01223,46.304924,11.760183,719
SHAPE01223,46.30481,11.760282,720
SHAPE01223,46.304142,11.760191,721
SHAPE01223,46.303963,11.760228,722
SHAPE01223,46.30352,11.760379,723
SHAPE01223,46.302593,11.760735,724
SHAPE01223,46.302334,11.760937,725
SHAPE01223,46.302177,11.76112,726
SHAPE01223,46.3019,11.761362,727
SHAPE01223,46.301735,11.761517,728
SHAPE01223,46.30154,11.761616,729
SHAPE01223,46.30135,11.761667,730
SHAPE01223,46.30111,11.761659,731
SHAPE01223,46.300945,11.761665,732
SHAPE01223,46.300564,11.761548,733
SHAPE01223,46.30016,11.761587,734
SHAPE01223,46.299507,11.761747,735
SHAPE01223,46.298973,11.761775,736
SHAPE01223,46.298798,11.761825,737
SHAPE01223,46.298603,11.761914,738
SHAPE01223,46.298344,11.762082,739
SHAPE01223,46.298172,11.762173,740
SHAPE01223,46.29806,11.762235,741
SHAPE01223,46.297527,11.762461,742
SHAPE01223,46.297127,11.762676,743
SHAPE01223,46.296886,11.762805,744
SHAPE01223,46.29622,11.763186,745
SHAPE01223,46.296017,11.763322,746
SHAPE01223,46.29592,11.763422,747
SHAPE01223,46.295868,11.763535,748
SHAPE01223,46.295906,11.763663,749
SHAPE01223,46.296017,11.763672,750
SHAPE01223,46.296265,11.763555,751
SHAPE01223,46.29655,11.763463,752
SHAPE01223,46.296803,11.763419,753
SHAPE01223,46.29712,11.763426,754
SHAPE01223,46.297836,11.763341,755
SHAPE01223,46.29833,11.763354,756
SHAPE01223,46.298733,11.76323,757
SHAPE01223,46.298897,11.763186,758
SHAPE01223,46.299217,11.763197,759
SHAPE01223,46.299816,11.763285,760
SHAPE01223,46.299976,11.763275,761
SHAPE01223,46.300064,11.763361,762
SHAPE01223,46.300087,11.763516,763
SHAPE01223,46.300087,11.763516,764
SHAPE01223,46.300037,11.763638,765
SHAPE01223,46.299927,11.763659,766
SHAPE01223,46.29963,11.763744,767
SHAPE01223,46.299374,11.763998,768
SHAPE01223,46.299206,11.764163,769
SHAPE01223,46.299118,11.764206,770
SHAPE01223,46.298847,11.764127,771
SHAPE01223,46.298634,11.764138,772
SHAPE01223,46.2984,11.764291,773
SHAPE01223,46.297935,11.764593,774
SHAPE01223,46.297302,11.765065,775
SHAPE01223,46.296844,11.765425,776
SHAPE01223,46.296757,11.765502,777
SHAPE01223,46.29668,11.765598,778
SHAPE01223,46.296505,11.765951,779
SHAPE01223,46.296097,11.767068,780
SHAPE01223,46.295967,11.767899,781
SHAPE01223,46.29579,11.76872,782
SHAPE01223,46.29547,11.769785,783
SHAPE01223,46.295124,11.77026,784
SHAPE01223,46.29505,11.770355,785
SHAPE01223,46.29493,11.77057,786
SHAPE01223,46.29462,11.771446,787
SHAPE01223,46.294437,11.772035,788
SHAPE01223,46.294376,11.772237,789
SHAPE01223,46.294346,11.772408,790
SHAPE01223,46.29443,11.772525,791
SHAPE01223,46.294518,11.772349,792
SHAPE01223,46.294586,11.77218,793
SHAPE01223,46.295456,11.771243,794
SHAPE01223,46.296295,11.770681,795
SHAPE01223,46.296722,11.770477,796
SHAPE01223,46.297295,11.77028,797
SHAPE01223,46.297432,11.770234,798
SHAPE01223,46.297558,11.770246,799
SHAPE01223,46.297607,11.770364,800
SHAPE01223,46.297558,11.770525,801
SHAPE01223,46.29743,11.770666,802
SHAPE01223,46.297085,11.771144,803
SHAPE01223,46.296944,11.771358,804
SHAPE01223,46.29677,11.771533,805
SHAPE01223,46.29658,11.771649,806
SHAPE01223,46.296482,11.771692,807
SHAPE01223,46.296387,11.771705,808
SHAPE01223,46.29622,11.771711,809
SHAPE01223,46.296062,11.771823,810
SHAPE01223,46.295937,11.772056,811
SHAPE01223,46.295788,11.772479,812
SHAPE01223,46.295727,11.772778,813
SHAPE01223,46.29568,11.772959,814
SHAPE01223,46.295677,11.773531,815
SHAPE01223,46.295727,11.774065,816
SHAPE01223,46.295773,11.774714,817
SHAPE01223,46.295807,11.775923,818
SHAPE01223,46.295822,11.776537,819
SHAPE01223,46.295822,11.776537,820
SHAPE01223,46.295856,11.777904,821
SHAPE01223,46.29585,11.778293,822
SHAPE01223,46.295734,11.779032,823
SHAPE01223,46.29567,11.779259,824
SHAPE01223,46.29552,11.779509,825
SHAPE01223,46.295433,11.779631,826
SHAPE01223,46.295387,11.779758,827
SHAPE01223,46.295414,11.779878,828
SHAPE01223,46.295525,11.779904,829
SHAPE01223,46.296238,11.779511,830
SHAPE01223,46.296406,11.779453,831
SHAPE01223,46.296566,11.77944,832
SHAPE01223,46.29687,11.779537,833
SHAPE01223,46.297153,11.779626,834
SHAPE01223,46.297287,11.779649,835
SHAPE01223,46.297344,11.779697,836
SHAPE01223,46.297363,11.779733,837
SHAPE01223,46.297367,11.779803,838
SHAPE01223,46.297337,11.779864,839
SHAPE01223,46.29729,11.779923,840
SHAPE01223,46.29719,11.779982,841
SHAPE01223,46.297035,11.780034,842
SHAPE01223,46.296894,11.780074,843
SHAPE01223,46.29678,11.780103,844
SHAPE01223,46.29669,11.780135,845
SHAPE01223,46.29661,11.780174,846
SHAPE01223,46.296524,11.780241,847
SHAPE01223,46.296436,11.780349,848
SHAPE01223,46.29634,11.780522,849
SHAPE01223,46.29626,11.78068,850
SHAPE01223,46.296185,11.7809,851
SHAPE01223,46.29613,11.781183,852
SHAPE01223,46.29611,11.781477,853
SHAPE01223,46.296146,11.781871,854
SHAPE01223,46.296177,11.782051,855
SHAPE01223,46.296238,11.782325,856
SHAPE01223,46.296253,11.782394,857
SHAPE01223,46.296253,11.782394,858
SHAPE01223,46.29628,11.782516,859
SHAPE01223,46.296303,11.782623,860
SHAPE01223,46.296326,11.782737,861
SHAPE01223,46.29639,11.783134,862
SHAPE01223,46.29643,11.783393,863
SHAPE01223,46.29645,11.783604,864
SHAPE01223,46.296448,11.783776,865
SHAPE01223,46.296417,11.784204,866
SHAPE01223,46.29641,11.784679,867
SHAPE01223,46.296406,11.785129,868
SHAPE01223,46.29638,11.785481,869
SHAPE01223,46.29633,11.786002,870
SHAPE01223,46.2963,11.786321,871
SHAPE01223,46.296288,11.786441,872
SHAPE01223,46.29627,11.786725,873
SHAPE01223,46.29626,11.786997,874
SHAPE01223,46.296265,11.787132,875
SHAPE01223,46.296265,11.787132,876
SHAPE01223,46.29627,11.787427,877
SHAPE01223,46.296257,11.787883,878
SHAPE01223,46.296238,11.788217,879
SHAPE01223,46.296227,11.788392,880
SHAPE01223,46.296265,11.788582,881
SHAPE01223,46.296356,11.788711,882
SHAPE01223,46.296547,11.78887,883
SHAPE01223,46.29664,11.788914,884
SHAPE01223,46.296722,11.788924,885
SHAPE01223,46.297188,11.788864,886
SHAPE01223,46.29725,11.788854,887
SHAPE01223,46.297646,11.788783,888
SHAPE01223,46.29769,11.788781,889
SHAPE01223,46.29769,11.788781,890
SHAPE01223,46.29779,11.788778,891
SHAPE01223,46.29788,11.788861,892
SHAPE01223,46.29792,11.788991,893
SHAPE01223,46.297924,11.789057,894
SHAPE01223,46.297928,11.789083,895
SHAPE01223,46.297894,11.789205,896
SHAPE01223,46.297688,11.789573,897
SHAPE01223,46.297035,11.790277,898
SHAPE01223,46.296726,11.790594,899
SHAPE01223,46.296097,11.792006,900
SHAPE01223,46.29598,11.792238,901
SHAPE01223,46.295773,11.792495,902
SHAPE01223,46.29559,11.792686,903
SHAPE01223,46.29548,11.792787,904
SHAPE01223,46.295383,11.792827,905
SHAPE01223,46.295296,11.792856,906
SHAPE01223,46.295166,11.792885,907
SHAPE01223,46.29496,11.792917,908
SHAPE01223,46.29484,11.792933,909
SHAPE01223,46.294727,11.792947,910
SHAPE01223,46.294567,11.793032,911
SHAPE01223,46.294353,11.793212,912
SHAPE01223,46.294197,11.793338,913
SHAPE01223,46.294113,11.793396,914
SHAPE01223,46.294003,11.793461,915
SHAPE01223,46.293785,11.793611,916
SHAPE01223,46.293205,11.794015,917
SHAPE01223,46.293076,11.794063,918
SHAPE01223,46.292835,11.794009,919
SHAPE01223,46.29265,11.79402,920
SHAPE01223,46.29173,11.794518,921
SHAPE01223,46.29164,11.794582,922
SHAPE01223,46.291557,11.794696,923
SHAPE01223,46.291252,11.795495,924
SHAPE01223,46.29114,11.795773,925
SHAPE01223,46.290997,11.796064,926
SHAPE01223,46.290627,11.796576,927
SHAPE01223,46.29011,11.797263,928
SHAPE01223,46.28993,11.797519,929
SHAPE01223,46.289806,11.797796,930
SHAPE01223,46.289757,11.797963,931
SHAPE01223,46.289696,11.798161,932
SHAPE01223,46.2896,11.798369,933
SHAPE01223,46.289543,11.798491,934
SHAPE01223,46.28948,11.798586,935
SHAPE01223,46.28948,11.798586,936
SHAPE01223,46.289455,11.798617,937
SHAPE01223,46.28935,11.798684,938
SHAPE01223,46.28924,11.798741,939
SHAPE01223,46.289124,11.798718,940
SHAPE01223,46.288776,11.798388,941
SHAPE01223,46.288662,11.798257,942
SHAPE01223,46.288578,11.7981,943
SHAPE01223,46.288467,11.797624,944
SHAPE01223,46.288414,11.797349,945
SHAPE01223,46.28841,11.797161,946
SHAPE01223,46.288597,11.796695,947
SHAPE01223,46.288654,11.796508,948
SHAPE01223,46.288673,11.796292,949
SHAPE01223,46.28867,11.796119,950
SHAPE01223,46.2886,11.795963,951
SHAPE01223,46.28855,11.795928,952
SHAPE01223,46.288475,11.795921,953
SHAPE01223,46.288418,11.795966,954
SHAPE01223,46.288334,11.796096,955
SHAPE01223,46.28828,11.796236,956
SHAPE01223,46.288204,11.796413,957
SHAPE01223,46.288128,11.796494,958
SHAPE01223,46.28803,11.796532,959
SHAPE01223,46.287876,11.79651,960
SHAPE01223,46.287777,11.796455,961
SHAPE01223,46.28773,11.796375,962
SHAPE01223,46.287605,11.796055,963
SHAPE01223,46.2875,11.795832,964
SHAPE01223,46.287216,11.795519,965
SHAPE01223,46.287083,11.795378,966
SHAPE01223,46.28701,11.795341,967
SHAPE01223,46.286907,11.795336,968
SHAPE01223,46.286674,11.795414,969
SHAPE01223,46.28657,11.795441,970
SHAPE01223,46.286465,11.795504,971
SHAPE01223,46.286175,11.79584,972
SHAPE01223,46.28584,11.796177,973
SHAPE01223,46.285503,11.79644,974
SHAPE01223,46.285213,11.796684,975
SHAPE01223,46.28499,11.796969,976
SHAPE01223,46.28465,11.7972,977
SHAPE01223,46.28459,11.797246,978
SHAPE01223,46.284542,11.797326,979
SHAPE01223,46.284504,11.797444,980
SHAPE01223,46.284492,11.797578,981
SHAPE01223,46.284515,11.797705,982
SHAPE01223,46.284546,11.797785,983
SHAPE01223,46.2846,11.797836,984
SHAPE01223,46.284946,11.798025,985
SHAPE01223,46.285107,11.798161,986
SHAPE01223,46.28526,11.79826,987
SHAPE01223,46.2857,11.798312,988
SHAPE01223,46.2859,11.798285,989
SHAPE01223,46.286037,11.798299,990
SHAPE01223,46.28612,11.798337,991
SHAPE01223,46.286182,11.798447,992
SHAPE01223,46.286186,11.798542,993
SHAPE01223,46.28615,11.798654,994
SHAPE01223,46.285534,11.799576,995
SHAPE01223,46.285446,11.799724,996
SHAPE01223,46.285378,11.799879,997
SHAPE01223,46.28533,11.800041,998
SHAPE01223,46.2853,11.800193,999
SHAPE01223,46.285286,11.800369,1000
SHAPE01223,46.285267,11.800417,1001
SHAPE01223,46.285233,11.800426,1002
SHAPE01223,46.28519,11.800407,1003
SHAPE01223,46.28517,11.800342,1004
SHAPE01223,46.285183,11.800254,1005
SHAPE01223,46.28524,11.80005,1006
SHAPE01223,46.285362,11.799628,1007
SHAPE01223,46.2855,11.799272,1008
SHAPE01223,46.28553,11.799149,1009
SHAPE01223,46.28552,11.799047,1010
SHAPE01223,46.285458,11.799006,1011
SHAPE01223,46.285416,11.799013,1012
SHAPE01223,46.285313,11.799142,1013
SHAPE01223,46.285202,11.799277,1014
SHAPE01223,46.285152,11.799402,1015
SHAPE01223,46.285072,11.799501,1016
SHAPE01223,46.285015,11.799526,1017
SHAPE01223,46.284943,11.799491,1018
SHAPE01223,46.284855,11.799482,1019
SHAPE01223,46.284813,11.799596,1020
SHAPE01223,46.284794,11.79977,1021
SHAPE01223,46.284645,11.800354,1022
SHAPE01223,46.284607,11.800565,1023
SHAPE01223,46.284626,11.800776,1024
SHAPE01223,46.28472,11.800957,1025
SHAPE01223,46.284958,11.801075,1026
SHAPE01223,46.285072,11.801146,1027
SHAPE01223,46.285084,11.80117,1028
SHAPE01223,46.285095,11.801202,1029
SHAPE01223,46.28511,11.801263,1030
SHAPE01223,46.285114,11.801351,1031
SHAPE01223,46.2851,11.801423,1032
SHAPE01223,46.284996,11.80156,1033
SHAPE01223,46.28486,11.801607,1034
SHAPE01223,46.28433,11.801703,1035
SHAPE01223,46.283928,11.801777,1036
SHAPE01223,46.28356,11.801744,1037
SHAPE01223,46.28338,11.801716,1038
SHAPE01223,46.282425,11.80188,1039
SHAPE01223,46.282116,11.801907,1040
SHAPE01223,46.281967,11.801926,1041
SHAPE01223,46.281906,11.801874,1042
SHAPE01223,46.281895,11.801791,1043
SHAPE01223,46.28197,11.801719,1044
SHAPE01223,46.282604,11.8014,1045
SHAPE01223,46.28271,11.801317,1046
SHAPE01223,46.28272,11.801208,1047
SHAPE01223,46.28268,11.80116,1048
SHAPE01223,46.282627,11.801145,1049
SHAPE01223,46.282394,11.801194,1050
SHAPE01223,46.2818,11.801344,1051
SHAPE01223,46.28121,11.801316,1052
SHAPE01223,46.281036,11.801311,1053
SHAPE01223,46.280785,11.801353,1054
SHAPE01223,46.28062,11.801408,1055
SHAPE01223,46.280518,11.801476,1056
SHAPE01223,46.28031,11.801765,1057
SHAPE01223,46.280174,11.801903,1058
SHAPE01223,46.27993,11.801973,1059
SHAPE01223,46.279808,11.802056,1060
SHAPE01223,46.279713,11.802228,1061
SHAPE01223,46.279655,11.802479,1062
SHAPE01223,46.27965,11.802494,1063
SHAPE01223,46.27962,11.802714,1064
SHAPE01223,46.2796,11.802843,1065
SHAPE01223,46.2796,11.802843,1066
SHAPE01223,46.27959,11.802896,1067
SHAPE01223,46.279537,11.803035,1068
SHAPE01223,46.279453,11.803031,1069
SHAPE01223,46.279385,11.802958,1070
SHAPE01223,46.27939,11.802781,1071
SHAPE01223,46.27947,11.802167,1072
SHAPE01223,46.279522,11.801911,1073
SHAPE01223,46.279617,11.801502,1074
SHAPE01223,46.279797,11.801147,1075
SHAPE01223,46.279964,11.800801,1076
SHAPE01223,46.2801,11.800409,1077
SHAPE01223,46.280273,11.800166,1078
SHAPE01223,46.2806,11.799741,1079
SHAPE01223,46.28092,11.799506,1080
SHAPE01223,46.28097,11.799461,1081
SHAPE01223,46.281006,11.799357,1082
SHAPE01223,46.280983,11.799272,1083
SHAPE01223,46.280922,11.799224,1084
SHAPE01223,46.28078,11.799226,1085
SHAPE01223,46.280575,11.799314,1086
SHAPE01223,46.280113,11.799494,1087
SHAPE01223,46.2792,11.799948,1088
SHAPE01223,46.279007,11.800083,1089
SHAPE01223,46.27854,11.800538,1090
SHAPE01223,46.2784,11.800701,1091
SHAPE01223,46.27828,11.800866,1092
SHAPE01223,46.278046,11.801353,1093
SHAPE01223,46.277897,11.801735,1094
SHAPE01223,46.27781,11.802124,1095
SHAPE01223,46.277782,11.802298,1096
SHAPE01223,46.27773,11.802423,1097
SHAPE01223,46.27763,11.802451,1098
SHAPE01223,46.277573,11.80235,1099
SHAPE01223,46.277565,11.80209,1100
SHAPE01223,46.27755,11.801445,1101
SHAPE01223,46.277523,11.801206,1102
SHAPE01223,46.27747,11.800977,1103
SHAPE01223,46.277393,11.800751,1104
SHAPE01223,46.27735,11.800506,1105
SHAPE01223,46.27736,11.800256,1106
SHAPE01223,46.27739,11.800007,1107
SHAPE01223,46.277573,11.799349,1108
SHAPE01223,46.2777,11.799019,1109
SHAPE01223,46.277832,11.798735,1110
SHAPE01223,46.277866,11.798637,1111
SHAPE01223,46.27787,11.798557,1112
SHAPE01223,46.277855,11.798507,1113
SHAPE01223,46.277832,11.79847,1114
SHAPE01223,46.277782,11.798442,1115
SHAPE01223,46.277782,11.798442,1116
SHAPE01223,46.277744,11.798438,1117
SHAPE01223,46.27704,11.798872,1118
SHAPE01223,46.276897,11.798971,1119
SHAPE01223,46.276665,11.799379,1120
SHAPE01223,46.276554,11.79952,1121
SHAPE01223,46.276207,11.799719,1122
SHAPE01223,46.276012,11.799902,1123
SHAPE01223,46.275463,11.800594,1124
SHAPE01223,46.275284,11.800871,1125
SHAPE01223,46.275204,11.801014,1126
SHAPE01223,46.27515,11.80103,1127
SHAPE01223,46.2751,11.80099,1128
SHAPE01223,46.275085,11.8009,1129
SHAPE01223,46.275146,11.800135,1130
SHAPE01223,46.27511,11.799203,1131
SHAPE01223,46.2751,11.798879,1132
SHAPE01223,46.274323,11.798978,1133
SHAPE01223,46.273865,11.798944,1134
SHAPE01223,46.27316,11.799018,1135
SHAPE01223,46.27304,11.799037,1136
SHAPE01223,46.27257,11.799491,1137
SHAPE01223,46.272522,11.799646,1138
SHAPE01223,46.27244,11.799674,1139
SHAPE01223,46.272385,11.800087,1140
SHAPE01223,46.272354,11.800321,1141
SHAPE01223,46.272327,11.8007,1142
SHAPE01223,46.2723,11.800872,1143
SHAPE01223,46.27221,11.801045,1144
SHAPE01223,46.271957,11.801156,1145
SHAPE01223,46.271805,11.80128,1146
SHAPE01223,46.271706,11.801468,1147
SHAPE01223,46.271618,11.801619,1148
SHAPE01223,46.271458,11.801915,1149
SHAPE01223,46.270584,11.802598,1150
SHAPE01223,46.26908,11.804283,1151
SHAPE01223,46.268887,11.804392,1152
SHAPE01223,46.26871,11.804392,1153
SHAPE01223,46.268196,11.804312,1154
SHAPE01223,46.267914,11.80436,1155
SHAPE01223,46.26744,11.804444,1156
SHAPE01223,46.267113,11.804523,1157
SHAPE01223,46.266945,11.80451,1158
SHAPE01223,46.266357,11.804445,1159
SHAPE01223,46.266262,11.804502,1160
SHAPE01223,46.266235,11.8046,1161
SHAPE01223,46.266216,11.805014,1162
SHAPE01223,46.26625,11.805333,1163
SHAPE01223,46.266228,11.805441,1164
SHAPE01223,46.266113,11.805683,1165
SHAPE01223,46.26609,11.805765,1166
SHAPE01223,46.266094,11.806066,1167
SHAPE01223,46.26615,11.806279,1168
SHAPE01223,46.266212,11.806427,1169
SHAPE01223,46.266243,11.806548,1170
SHAPE01223,46.266224,11.806655,1171
SHAPE01223,46.266163,11.806651,1172
SHAPE01223,46.266117,11.806602,1173
SHAPE01223,46.266052,11.80638,1174
SHAPE01223,46.265957,11.805992,1175
SHAPE01223,46.265945,11.805818,1176
SHAPE01223,46.265957,11.805497,1177
SHAPE01223,46.26597,11.805217,1178
SHAPE01223,46.265938,11.805011,1179
SHAPE01223,46.265812,11.804649,1180
SHAPE01223,46.2657,11.804377,1181
SHAPE01223,46.265633,11.804101,1182
SHAPE01223,46.265625,11.80395,1183
SHAPE01223,46.265675,11.803799,1184
SHAPE01223,46.265755,11.803702,1185
SHAPE01223,46.26642,11.803369,1186
SHAPE01223,46.266533,11.803273,1187
SHAPE01223,46.26659,11.803095,1188
SHAPE01223,46.26659,11.802989,1189
SHAPE01223,46.266552,11.802565,1190
SHAPE01223,46.26654,11.802413,1191
SHAPE01223,46.26651,11.802335,1192
SHAPE01223,46.26642,11.802348,1193
SHAPE01223,46.26639,11.80241,1194
SHAPE01223,46.26639,11.80241,1195
SHAPE01223,46.26638,11.802432,1196
SHAPE01223,46.266384,11.802732,1197
SHAPE01223,46.266365,11.802938,1198
SHAPE01223,46.266285,11.803112,1199
SHAPE01223,46.266148,11.803201,1200
SHAPE01223,46.26587,11.803211,1201
SHAPE01223,46.265675,11.803239,1202
SHAPE01223,46.26547,11.803295,1203
SHAPE01223,46.26535,11.803373,1204
SHAPE01223,46.26523,11.803556,1205
SHAPE01223,46.26507,11.803855,1206
SHAPE01223,46.264965,11.804223,1207
SHAPE01223,46.264965,11.804223,1208
SHAPE01223,46.26495,11.804279,1209
SHAPE01223,46.264874,11.804425,1210
SHAPE01223,46.26478,11.804527,1211
SHAPE01223,46.26467,11.804571,1212
SHAPE01223,46.264614,11.80457,1213
SHAPE01223,46.26457,11.804542,1214
SHAPE01223,46.264557,11.804508,1215
SHAPE01223,46.264553,11.804475,1216
SHAPE01223,46.264587,11.80438,1217
SHAPE01223,46.26495,11.803637,1218
SHAPE01223,46.26501,11.803525,1219
SHAPE01223,46.26501,11.803417,1220
SHAPE01223,46.26497,11.803325,1221
SHAPE01223,46.264835,11.803168,1222
SHAPE01223,46.2648,11.803122,1223
SHAPE01223,46.26469,11.802962,1224
SHAPE01223,46.264618,11.802814,1225
SHAPE01223,46.26457,11.80254,1226
SHAPE01223,46.26454,11.802338,1227
SHAPE01223,46.264523,11.802197,1228
SHAPE01223,46.264347,11.801855,1229
SHAPE01223,46.264328,11.80182,1230
SHAPE01223,46.264328,11.80182,1231
SHAPE01223,46.264275,11.80171,1232
SHAPE01223,46.264046,11.801305,1233
SHAPE01223,46.264,11.80122,1234
SHAPE01223,46.263966,11.801208,1235
SHAPE01223,46.26393,11.801215,1236
SHAPE01223,46.2639,11.801228,1237
SHAPE01223,46.263885,11.801258,1238
SHAPE01223,46.26388,11.801291,1239
SHAPE01223,46.263924,11.801524,1240
SHAPE01223,46.26394,11.801627,1241
SHAPE01223,46.26395,11.801785,1242
SHAPE01223,46.263935,11.801913,1243
SHAPE01223,46.26388,11.801998,1244
SHAPE01223,46.2635,11.802497,1245
SHAPE01223,46.263138,11.802981,1246
SHAPE01223,46.263115,11.803012,1247
SHAPE01223,46.262947,11.803344,1248
SHAPE01223,46.262905,11.803479,1249
SHAPE01223,46.26289,11.803506,1250
SHAPE01223,46.26287,11.803539,1251
SHAPE01223,46.26281,11.803542,1252
SHAPE01223,46.26277,11.80363,1253
SHAPE01223,46.26267,11.803862,1254
SHAPE01223,46.262604,11.804038,1255
SHAPE01223,46.262352,11.804413,1256
SHAPE01223,46.262352,11.804413,1257
SHAPE01223,46.2623,11.804492,1258
SHAPE01223,46.261986,11.804893,1259
SHAPE01223,46.261852,11.805072,1260
SHAPE01223,46.261787,11.805236,1261
SHAPE01223,46.26175,11.805415,1262
SHAPE01223,46.261745,11.805597,1263
SHAPE01223,46.261734,11.805667,1264
SHAPE01223,46.261635,11.805859,1265
SHAPE01223,46.26162,11.8059,1266
SHAPE01223,46.261555,11.805971,1267
SHAPE01223,46.261383,11.806121,1268
SHAPE01223,46.26131,11.806207,1269
SHAPE01223,46.261166,11.806467,1270
SHAPE01223,46.261066,11.80672,1271
SHAPE01223,46.260963,11.807131,1272
SHAPE01223,46.26093,11.807626,1273
SHAPE01223,46.2609,11.808149,1274
SHAPE01223,46.26084,11.808413,1275
SHAPE01223,46.260788,11.808596,1276
SHAPE01223,46.26064,11.808758,1277
SHAPE01223,46.260513,11.808877,1278
SHAPE01223,46.2603,11.809033,1279
SHAPE01223,46.26021,11.809064,1280
SHAPE01223,46.260162,11.80903,1281
SHAPE01223,46.259983,11.808687,1282
SHAPE01223,46.259933,11.80863,1283
SHAPE01223,46.25989,11.808603,1284
SHAPE01223,46.259815,11.808598,1285
SHAPE01223,46.25975,11.808614,1286
SHAPE01223,46.25965,11.808679,1287
SHAPE01223,46.259445,11.808859,1288
SHAPE01223,46.2594,11.808887,1289
SHAPE01223,46.2594,11.808887,1290
SHAPE01223,46.25922,11.808995,1291
SHAPE01223,46.25917,11.809015,1292
SHAPE01223,46.259106,11.809019,1293
SHAPE01223,46.259068,11.809011,1294
SHAPE01223,46.259033,11.808984,1295
SHAPE01223,46.25901,11.80895,1296
SHAPE01223,46.25858,11.807961,1297
SHAPE01223,46.25854,11.807846,1298
SHAPE01223,46.258522,11.807732,1299
SHAPE01223,46.25853,11.807608,1300
SHAPE01223,46.258564,11.807503,1301
SHAPE01223,46.258625,11.807428,1302
SHAPE01223,46.258713,11.807383,1303
SHAPE01223,46.259,11.807333,1304
SHAPE01223,46.259132,11.807324,1305
SHAPE01223,46.259266,11.80728,1306
SHAPE01223,46.25933,11.807214,1307
SHAPE01223,46.259354,11.807155,1308
SHAPE01223,46.25937,11.807081,1309
SHAPE01223,46.259357,11.806945,1310
SHAPE01223,46.259323,11.806863,1311
SHAPE01223,46.259212,11.806756,1312
SHAPE01223,46.25907,11.806665,1313
SHAPE01223,46.259007,11.806539,1314
SHAPE01223,46.258957,11.806362,1315
SHAPE01223,46.258957,11.806176,1316
SHAPE01223,46.25911,11.80549,1317
SHAPE01223,46.2592,11.805092,1318
SHAPE01223,46.259212,11.80502,1319
SHAPE01223,46.25923,11.804891,1320
SHAPE01223,46.25922,11.80474,1321
SHAPE01223,46.25921,11.804531,1322
SHAPE01223,46.259205,11.804301,1323
SHAPE01223,46.259216,11.804158,1324
SHAPE01223,46.25934,11.803285,1325
SHAPE01223,46.259342,11.803168,1326
SHAPE01223,46.25934,11.803049,1327
SHAPE01223,46.25931,11.802976,1328
SHAPE01223,46.25927,11.802895,1329
SHAPE01223,46.25905,11.802543,1330
SHAPE01223,46.25903,11.802438,1331
SHAPE01223,46.25869,11.802484,1332
SHAPE01223,46.25869,11.802484,1333
SHAPE01223,46.258057,11.802568,1334
SHAPE01223,46.257526,11.802494,1335
SHAPE01223,46.257328,11.802314,1336
SHAPE01223,46.25714,11.802183,1337
SHAPE01223,46.25695,11.802154,1338
SHAPE01223,46.25679,11.802276,1339
SHAPE01223,46.25681,11.802531,1340
SHAPE01223,46.256927,11.802833,1341
SHAPE01223,46.256954,11.803061,1342
SHAPE01223,46.256886,11.803211,1343
SHAPE01223,46.256767,11.803212,1344
SHAPE01223,46.25649,11.80306,1345
SHAPE01223,46.256226,11.802805,1346
SHAPE01223,46.2561,11.802548,1347
SHAPE01223,46.25591,11.802103,1348
SHAPE01223,46.255653,11.801192,1349
SHAPE01223,46.255573,11.800345,1350
SHAPE01223,46.255524,11.800163,1351
SHAPE01223,46.255344,11.79975,1352
SHAPE01223,46.255116,11.799557,1353
SHAPE01223,46.25491,11.799555,1354
SHAPE01223,46.254852,11.799591,1355
SHAPE01223,46.254803,11.799654,1356
SHAPE01223,46.25475,11.799751,1357
SHAPE01223,46.25472,11.799915,1358
SHAPE01223,46.25471,11.800059,1359
SHAPE01223,46.25471,11.800059,1360
SHAPE01223,46.254696,11.80037,1361
SHAPE01223,46.25468,11.80057,1362
SHAPE01223,46.25462,11.801316,1363
SHAPE01223,46.25435,11.801871,1364
SHAPE01223,46.254208,11.802516,1365
SHAPE01223,46.254112,11.802622,1366
SHAPE01223,46.25396,11.802648,1367
SHAPE01223,46.252815,11.802494,1368
SHAPE01223,46.252815,11.802494,1369
SHAPE01223,46.252216,11.802413,1370
SHAPE01223,46.25133,11.802289,1371
SHAPE01223,46.250866,11.802286,1372
SHAPE01223,46.25013,11.802172,1373
SHAPE01223,46.249676,11.802157,1374
SHAPE01223,46.249393,11.802293,1375
SHAPE01223,46.248585,11.802809,1376
SHAPE01223,46.248337,11.80305,1377
SHAPE01223,46.24815,11.803136,1378
SHAPE01223,46.24761,11.803185,1379
SHAPE01223,46.24746,11.80326,1380
SHAPE01223,46.24728,11.803399,1381
SHAPE01223,46.2471,11.803417,1382
SHAPE01223,46.246822,11.803272,1383
SHAPE01223,46.246662,11.803271,1384
SHAPE01223,46.24639,11.80348,1385
SHAPE01223,46.245567,11.804086,1386
SHAPE01223,46.244923,11.804446,1387
SHAPE01223,46.244335,11.804751,1388
SHAPE01223,46.24399,11.804925,1389
SHAPE01223,46.243736,11.805046,1390
SHAPE01223,46.243607,11.80506,1391
SHAPE01223,46.24349,11.805058,1392
SHAPE01223,46.243305,11.805015,1393
SHAPE01223,46.243237,11.805018,1394
SHAPE01223,46.243164,11.805047,1395
SHAPE01223,46.243073,11.805116,1396
SHAPE01223,46.242992,11.805194,1397
SHAPE01223,46.242912,11.805286,1398
SHAPE01223,46.24283,11.805366,1399
SHAPE01223,46.242767,11.805387,1400
SHAPE01223,46.242695,11.805384,1401
SHAPE01223,46.24262,11.80536,1402
SHAPE01223,46.242416,11.805264,1403
SHAPE01223,46.24221,11.805181,1404
SHAPE01223,46.242134,11.805143,1405
SHAPE01223,46.24208,11.805135,1406
SHAPE01223,46.24203,11.805144,1407
SHAPE01223,46.241978,11.805179,1408
SHAPE01223,46.241924,11.805232,1409
SHAPE01223,46.241814,11.805338,1410
SHAPE01223,46.24174,11.805384,1411
SHAPE01223,46.241615,11.805408,1412
SHAPE01223,46.241405,11.80546,1413
SHAPE01223,46.241226,11.805536,1414
SHAPE01223,46.24111,11.805621,1415
SHAPE01223,46.24091,11.805813,1416
SHAPE01223,46.24076,11.805932,1417
SHAPE01223,46.240696,11.80594,1418
SHAPE01223,46.2406,11.805954,1419
SHAPE01223,46.2405,11.80594,1420
SHAPE01223,46.240295,11.805883,1421
SHAPE01223,46.240223,11.805872,1422
SHAPE01223,46.240173,11.805886,1423
SHAPE01223,46.240154,11.805925,1424
SHAPE01223,46.240147,11.805946,1425
SHAPE01223,46.240135,11.806028,1426
SHAPE01223,46.240158,11.806086,1427
SHAPE01223,46.240223,11.806138,1428
SHAPE01223,46.24045,11.80616,1429
SHAPE01223,46.24075,11.806198,1430
SHAPE01223,46.241234,11.805872,1431
SHAPE01223,46.24211,11.805681,1432
SHAPE01223,46.24226,11.805679,1433
SHAPE01223,46.24229,11.80582,1434
SHAPE01223,46.242203,11.805907,1435
SHAPE01223,46.242012,11.805967,1436
SHAPE01223,46.24181,11.806077,1437
SHAPE01223,46.241432,11.806269,1438
SHAPE01223,46.241173,11.806302,1439
SHAPE01223,46.240635,11.806598,1440
SHAPE01223,46.240456,11.806595,1441
SHAPE01223,46.240093,11.806468,1442
SHAPE01223,46.239613,11.806289,1443
SHAPE01223,46.23931,11.806252,1444
SHAPE01223,46.238922,11.806315,1445
SHAPE01223,46.238567,11.806268,1446
SHAPE01223,46.23804,11.806712,1447
SHAPE01223,46.237835,11.806787,1448
SHAPE01223,46.23749,11.80665,1449
SHAPE01223,46.237385,11.806608,1450
SHAPE01223,46.237274,11.806576,1451
SHAPE01223,46.237114,11.806622,1452
SHAPE01223,46.237045,11.806678,1453
SHAPE01223,46.236965,11.806786,1454
SHAPE01223,46.236633,11.807188,1455
SHAPE01223,46.2365,11.807241,1456
SHAPE01223,46.23634,11.807265,1457
SHAPE01223,46.23604,11.807229,1458
SHAPE01223,46.235737,11.807158,1459
SHAPE01223,46.234528,11.807107,1460
SHAPE01223,46.23446,11.807141,1461
SHAPE01223,46.2344,11.807177,1462
SHAPE01223,46.23438,11.807244,1463
SHAPE01223,46.234398,11.80734,1464
SHAPE01223,46.234444,11.80737,1465
SHAPE01223,46.234776,11.807318,1466
SHAPE01223,46.234947,11.807315,1467
SHAPE01223,46.23513,11.807363,1468
SHAPE01223,46.235546,11.807474,1469
SHAPE01223,46.23567,11.807507,1470
SHAPE01223,46.235718,11.807546,1471
SHAPE01223,46.23574,11.807577,1472
SHAPE01223,46.235752,11.807674,1473
SHAPE01223,46.235733,11.80771,1474
SHAPE01223,46.235687,11.80773,1475
SHAPE01223,46.235626,11.807721,1476
SHAPE01223,46.235405,11.807606,1477
SHAPE01223,46.235184,11.807588,1478
SHAPE01223,46.23441,11.807766,1479
SHAPE01223,46.234013,11.807722,1480
SHAPE01223,46.233517,11.807633,1481
SHAPE01223,46.233307,11.807616,1482
SHAPE01223,46.23271,11.807829,1483
SHAPE01223,46.23258,11.80786,1484
SHAPE01223,46.23245,11.807869,1485
SHAPE01223,46.232277,11.807832,1486
SHAPE01223,46.23211,11.807748,1487
SHAPE01223,46.23186,11.807528,1488
SHAPE01223,46.23176,11.807479,1489
SHAPE01223,46.23169,11.807484,1490
SHAPE01223,46.231632,11.807517,1491
SHAPE01223,46.231472,11.807847,1492
SHAPE01223,46.231316,11.808212,1493
SHAPE01223,46.231228,11.808406,1494
SHAPE01223,46.231148,11.808541,1495
SHAPE01223,46.231026,11.808647,1496
SHAPE01223,46.230896,11.808727,1497
SHAPE01223,46.230778,11.808781,1498
SHAPE01223,46.230637,11.808794,1499
SHAPE01223,46.230507,11.808791,1500
SHAPE01223,46.230373,11.808778,1501
SHAPE01223,46.230053,11.808745,1502
SHAPE01223,46.22972,11.808711,1503
SHAPE01223,46.22963,11.808706,1504
SHAPE01223,46.229496,11.808693,1505
SHAPE01223,46.229385,11.808696,1506
SHAPE01223,46.229275,11.808711,1507
SHAPE01223,46.22918,11.80874,1508
SHAPE01223,46.22895,11.808828,1509
SHAPE01223,46.22872,11.80887,1510
SHAPE01223,46.228466,11.808878,1511
SHAPE01223,46.228275,11.808845,1512
SHAPE01223,46.228077,11.808713,1513
SHAPE01223,46.227886,11.808509,1514
SHAPE01223,46.227837,11.808464,1515
SHAPE01223,46.227737,11.808439,1516
SHAPE01223,46.22759,11.808507,1517
SHAPE01223,46.22705,11.809011,1518
SHAPE01223,46.22694,11.809076,1519
SHAPE01223,46.226906,11.809077,1520
SHAPE01223,46.226906,11.809077,1521
SHAPE01223,46.226852,11.809078,1522
SHAPE01223,46.226593,11.809082,1523
SHAPE01223,46.22638,11.809,1524
SHAPE01223,46.226204,11.808802,1525
SHAPE01223,46.22616,11.808576,1526
SHAPE01223,46.225826,11.807025,1527
SHAPE01223,46.22576,11.806869,1528
SHAPE01223,46.22564,11.806741,1529
SHAPE01223,46.225475,11.806721,1530
SHAPE01223,46.225338,11.806834,1531
SHAPE01223,46.22484,11.807507,1532
SHAPE01223,46.22467,11.807832,1533
SHAPE01223,46.22459,11.80788,1534
SHAPE01223,46.22455,11.807887,1535
SHAPE01223,46.2245,11.807869,1536
SHAPE01223,46.224445,11.807807,1537
SHAPE01223,46.224396,11.807724,1538
SHAPE01223,46.224354,11.807645,1539
SHAPE01223,46.22434,11.807544,1540
SHAPE01223,46.224407,11.807186,1541
SHAPE01223,46.224438,11.806993,1542
SHAPE01223,46.224445,11.806934,1543
SHAPE01223,46.224438,11.806859,1544
SHAPE01223,46.224422,11.806785,1545
SHAPE01223,46.224396,11.806721,1546
SHAPE01223,46.224346,11.806649,1547
SHAPE01223,46.224285,11.806623,1548
SHAPE01223,46.22422,11.806608,1549
SHAPE01223,46.224136,11.806622,1550
SHAPE01223,46.224075,11.806638,1551
SHAPE01223,46.224003,11.806669,1552
SHAPE01223,46.223953,11.806711,1553
SHAPE01223,46.223904,11.806776,1554
SHAPE01223,46.223827,11.806859,1555
SHAPE01223,46.223736,11.806917,1556
SHAPE01223,46.22359,11.806974,1557
SHAPE01223,46.223446,11.807,1558
SHAPE01223,46.223267,11.807032,1559
SHAPE01223,46.22318,11.80705,1560
SHAPE01223,46.22311,11.807079,1561
SHAPE01223,46.22307,11.807103,1562
SHAPE01223,46.223007,11.807173,1563
SHAPE01223,46.22298,11.807281,1564
SHAPE01223,46.22295,11.807424,1565
SHAPE01223,46.22288,11.807766,1566
SHAPE01223,46.222794,11.808489,1567
SHAPE01223,46.222748,11.808647,1568
SHAPE01223,46.222675,11.808818,1569
SHAPE01223,46.222584,11.808987,1570
SHAPE01223,46.222546,11.809131,1571
SHAPE01223,46.22254,11.80921,1572
SHAPE01223,46.22254,11.80921,1573
SHAPE01223,46.222546,11.809131,1574
SHAPE01223,46.222584,11.808987,1575
SHAPE01223,46.222675,11.808818,1576
SHAPE01223,46.222748,11.808647,1577
SHAPE01223,46.222794,11.808489,1578
SHAPE01223,46.22273,11.809471,1579
SHAPE01223,46.222706,11.809699,1580
SHAPE01223,46.222664,11.809887,1581
SHAPE01223,46.222546,11.810036,1582
SHAPE01223,46.22192,11.810765,1583
SHAPE01223,46.22111,11.811349,1584
SHAPE01223,46.220917,11.811378,1585
SHAPE01223,46.220592,11.811172,1586
SHAPE01223,46.22047,11.811152,1587
SHAPE01223,46.220303,11.811275,1588
SHAPE01223,46.21978,11.812004,1589
SHAPE01223,46.2196,11.812075,1590
SHAPE01223,46.21929,11.812016,1591
SHAPE01223,46.219055,11.812047,1592
SHAPE01223,46.21856,11.812473,1593
SHAPE01223,46.218235,11.812672,1594
SHAPE01223,46.2181,11.812732,1595
SHAPE01223,46.21798,11.812812,1596
SHAPE01223,46.21778,11.812979,1597
SHAPE01223,46.217525,11.813198,1598
SHAPE01223,46.21702,11.813643,1599
SHAPE01223,46.21658,11.814015,1600
SHAPE01223,46.216297,11.814247,1601
SHAPE01223,46.216137,11.814306,1602
SHAPE01223,46.215992,11.814368,1603
SHAPE01223,46.215942,11.814401,1604
SHAPE01223,46.21587,11.814484,1605
SHAPE01223,46.21581,11.81456,1606
SHAPE01223,46.21571,11.814631,1607
SHAPE01223,46.215652,11.814661,1608
SHAPE01223,46.21555,11.814675,1609
SHAPE01223,46.215137,11.814767,1610
SHAPE01223,46.214638,11.814814,1611
SHAPE01223,46.214127,11.815184,1612
SHAPE01223,46.21359,11.81531,1613
SHAPE01223,46.213234,11.815609,1614
SHAPE01223,46.21263,11.815886,1615
SHAPE01223,46.211525,11.816468,1616
SHAPE01223,46.211117,11.816833,1617
SHAPE01223,46.21075,11.81731,1618
SHAPE01223,46.21063,11.817444,1619
SHAPE01223,46.210346,11.817472,1620
SHAPE01223,46.209915,11.817183,1621
SHAPE01223,46.209763,11.817172,1622
SHAPE01223,46.209446,11.817431,1623
SHAPE01223,46.20925,11.817482,1624
SHAPE01223,46.20895,11.817476,1625
SHAPE01223,46.20876,11.817447,1626
SHAPE01223,46.20859,11.817332,1627
SHAPE01223,46.208324,11.81726,1628
SHAPE01223,46.20776,11.817245,1629
SHAPE01223,46.20709,11.817457,1630
SHAPE01223,46.206875,11.817391,1631
SHAPE01223,46.20679,11.817214,1632
SHAPE01223,46.206734,11.816955,1633
SHAPE01223,46.20665,11.816828,1634
SHAPE01223,46.206535,11.816801,1635
SHAPE01223,46.206394,11.816875,1636
SHAPE01223,46.206306,11.817048,1637
SHAPE01223,46.206303,11.81727,1638
SHAPE01223,46.20629,11.817581,1639
SHAPE01223,46.206074,11.818226,1640
SHAPE01223,46.205936,11.81832,1641
SHAPE01223,46.205345,11.818497,1642
SHAPE01223,46.205193,11.818609,1643
SHAPE01223,46.204956,11.819021,1644
SHAPE01223,46.204872,11.819064,1645
SHAPE01223,46.204815,11.819035,1646
SHAPE01223,46.2045,11.818641,1647
SHAPE01223,46.20444,11.818595,1648
SHAPE01223,46.20439,11.818587,1649
SHAPE01223,46.204338,11.818611,1650
SHAPE01223,46.20427,11.818694,1651
SHAPE01223,46.203926,11.819623,1652
SHAPE01223,46.203804,11.819765,1653
SHAPE01223,46.20308,11.820002,1654
SHAPE01223,46.202286,11.82014,1655
SHAPE01223,46.20193,11.820414,1656
SHAPE01223,46.20173,11.820514,1657
SHAPE01223,46.2015,11.820525,1658
SHAPE01223,46.201015,11.820279,1659
SHAPE01223,46.200455,11.82038,1660
SHAPE01223,46.199665,11.820723,1661
SHAPE01223,46.198906,11.820983,1662
SHAPE01223,46.198383,11.821268,1663
SHAPE01223,46.198048,11.821223,1664
SHAPE01223,46.197384,11.821007,1665
SHAPE01223,46.197174,11.820932,1666
SHAPE01223,46.19702,11.820903,1667
SHAPE01223,46.19691,11.82093,1668
SHAPE01223,46.196815,11.820999,1669
SHAPE01223,46.196747,11.821123,1670
SHAPE01223,46.19671,11.821317,1671
SHAPE01223,46.1967,11.821496,1672
SHAPE01223,46.196682,11.821697,1673
SHAPE01223,46.196636,11.821847,1674
SHAPE01223,46.19639,11.822321,1675
SHAPE01223,46.19591,11.822839,1676
SHAPE01223,46.19532,11.823153,1677
SHAPE01223,46.19481,11.823476,1678
SHAPE01223,46.194588,11.823549,1679
SHAPE01223,46.194424,11.823503,1680
SHAPE01223,46.194107,11.822799,1681
SHAPE01223,46.193966,11.82254,1682
SHAPE01223,46.19386,11.822442,1683
SHAPE01223,46.193707,11.82242,1684
SHAPE01223,46.19362,11.822467,1685
SHAPE01223,46.19358,11.822514,1686
SHAPE01223,46.193504,11.822618,1687
SHAPE01223,46.193436,11.822791,1688
SHAPE01223,46.193398,11.823369,1689
SHAPE01223,46.193447,11.823836,1690
SHAPE01223,46.193386,11.824018,1691
SHAPE01223,46.192932,11.824477,1692
SHAPE01223,46.19247,11.824769,1693
SHAPE01223,46.191833,11.824957,1694
SHAPE01223,46.191338,11.824969,1695
SHAPE01223,46.19079,11.824882,1696
SHAPE01223,46.19031,11.824626,1697
SHAPE01223,46.189743,11.82434,1698
SHAPE01223,46.18956,11.824313,1699
SHAPE01223,46.189465,11.824352,1700
SHAPE01223,46.189358,11.824477,1701
SHAPE01223,46.18942,11.824583,1702
SHAPE01223,46.18951,11.824888,1703
SHAPE01223,46.1895,11.825119,1704
SHAPE01223,46.189484,11.825307,1705
SHAPE01223,46.189526,11.825419,1706
SHAPE01223,46.189636,11.825418,1707
SHAPE01223,46.189674,11.825396,1708
SHAPE01223,46.189808,11.825364,1709
SHAPE01223,46.189808,11.825364,1710
SHAPE01223,46.190018,11.825315,1711
SHAPE01223,46.19033,11.825404,1712
SHAPE01223,46.19071,11.825627,1713
SHAPE01223,46.190838,11.825733,1714
SHAPE01223,46.19086,11.825838,1715
SHAPE01223,46.19085,11.825942,1716
SHAPE01223,46.190765,11.826039,1717
SHAPE01223,46.190487,11.826083,1718
SHAPE01223,46.19032,11.826131,1719
SHAPE01223,46.190193,11.826263,1720
SHAPE01223,46.190144,11.826411,1721
SHAPE01223,46.190155,11.826587,1722
SHAPE01223,46.1903,11.827024,1723
SHAPE01223,46.190342,11.827149,1724
SHAPE01223,46.190346,11.827257,1725
SHAPE01223,46.190342,11.827309,1726
SHAPE01223,46.19033,11.82742,1727
SHAPE01223,46.19031,11.827531,1728
SHAPE01223,46.190285,11.827618,1729
SHAPE01223,46.190014,11.828579,1730
SHAPE01223,46.189926,11.828788,1731
SHAPE01223,46.189774,11.828979,1732
SHAPE01223,46.189083,11.829515,1733
SHAPE01223,46.188965,11.829565,1734
SHAPE01223,46.188572,11.829739,1735
SHAPE01223,46.18828,11.829903,1736
SHAPE01223,46.18798,11.830058,1737
SHAPE01223,46.187603,11.83027,1738
SHAPE01223,46.18741,11.830371,1739
SHAPE01223,46.18706,11.830459,1740
SHAPE01223,46.18706,11.830459,1741
SHAPE01223,46.18593,11.830745,1742
SHAPE01223,46.185818,11.830772,1743
SHAPE01223,46.1858,11.830778,1744
SHAPE01223,46.18377,11.831324,1745
SHAPE01223,46.182392,11.831693,1746
SHAPE01223,46.182392,11.831693,1747
SHAPE01223,46.18231,11.831716,1748
SHAPE01223,46.18153,11.831921,1749
SHAPE01223,46.181458,11.831939,1750
SHAPE01223,46.181435,11.831946,1751
SHAPE01223,46.181164,11.832016,1752
SHAPE01223,46.180008,11.832322,1753
SHAPE01223,46.179962,11.832334,1754
SHAPE01223,46.179535,11.832446,1755
SHAPE01223,46.179417,11.832465,1756
SHAPE01223,46.179417,11.832465,1757
SHAPE01223,46.179157,11.832505,1758
SHAPE01223,46.17906,11.832493,1759
SHAPE01223,46.178947,11.832454,1760
SHAPE01223,46.17879,11.832376,1761
SHAPE01223,46.178604,11.832291,1762
SHAPE01223,46.178394,11.832192,1763
SHAPE01223,46.178158,11.832075,1764
SHAPE01223,46.17795,11.831957,1765
SHAPE01223,46.177925,11.831938,1766
SHAPE01223,46.17789,11.831897,1767
SHAPE01223,46.177853,11.831832,1768
SHAPE01223,46.177788,11.831719,1769
SHAPE01223,46.177704,11.831553,1770
SHAPE01223,46.177643,11.831435,1771
SHAPE01223,46.177643,11.831435,1772
SHAPE01223,46.177597,11.831348,1773
SHAPE01223,46.177536,11.831222,1774
SHAPE01223,46.1775,11.831152,1775
SHAPE01223,46.177494,11.83113,1776
SHAPE01223,46.177418,11.830953,1777
SHAPE01223,46.17733,11.830742,1778
SHAPE01223,46.177296,11.830679,1779
SHAPE01223,46.177242,11.830615,1780
SHAPE01223,46.177208,11.830599,1781
SHAPE01223,46.17639,11.830569,1782
SHAPE01223,46.176342,11.830567,1783
SHAPE01223,46.175976,11.830544,1784
SHAPE01223,46.175747,11.83055,1785
SHAPE01223,46.175724,11.830537,1786
SHAPE01223,46.175686,11.830523,1787
SHAPE01223,46.175663,11.830497,1788
SHAPE01223,46.175724,11.82984,1789
SHAPE01223,46.175743,11.829627,1790
SHAPE01223,46.175755,11.829534,1791
SHAPE01223,46.175743,11.8294,1792
SHAPE01223,46.175735,11.829268,1793
SHAPE01223,46.175724,11.829165,1794
SHAPE01223,46.17568,11.828798,1795
SHAPE01223,46.17567,11.828746,1796
SHAPE01223,46.175648,11.828531,1797
SHAPE01223,46.175625,11.828334,1798
SHAPE01223,46.175613,11.828268,1799
SHAPE01223,46.17557,11.828179,1800
SHAPE01223,46.17551,11.828136,1801
SHAPE01223,46.175404,11.828106,1802
SHAPE01223,46.175293,11.828066,1803
SHAPE01223,46.175213,11.828036,1804
SHAPE01223,46.174896,11.827845,1805
SHAPE01223,46.174732,11.827747,1806
SHAPE01223,46.17472,11.827785,1807
SHAPE01223,46.17469,11.827912,1808
SHAPE01223,46.17448,11.828644,1809
SHAPE01225,46.268085,11.03635,1
SHAPE01225,46.2671,11.036294,2
SHAPE01225,46.26698,11.036233,3
SHAPE01225,46.266884,11.036177,4
SHAPE01225,46.2668,11.036097,5
SHAPE01225,46.266705,11.035951,6
SHAPE01225,46.266624,11.035804,7
SHAPE01225,46.26653,11.035482,8
SHAPE01225,46.266396,11.03512,9
SHAPE01225,46.266308,11.035017,10
SHAPE01225,46.266167,11.034965,11
SHAPE01225,46.26602,11.034973,12
SHAPE01225,46.265877,11.035096,13
SHAPE01225,46.265755,11.035247,14
SHAPE01225,46.265614,11.035453,15
SHAPE01225,46.265423,11.036166,16
SHAPE01225,46.265354,11.036338,17
SHAPE01225,46.26526,11.036449,18
SHAPE01225,46.2651,11.036552,19
SHAPE01225,46.265003,11.036591,20
SHAPE01225,46.264885,11.036638,21
SHAPE01225,46.26447,11.036812,22
SHAPE01225,46.264023,11.03697,23
SHAPE01225,46.263893,11.037016,24
SHAPE01225,46.26362,11.037059,25
SHAPE01225,46.26321,11.037093,26
SHAPE01225,46.263058,11.037027,27
SHAPE01225,46.2629,11.036867,28
SHAPE01225,46.262794,11.036658,29
SHAPE01225,46.262737,11.036444,30
SHAPE01225,46.262497,11.035625,31
SHAPE01225,46.262432,11.035024,32
SHAPE01225,46.262398,11.034609,33
SHAPE01225,46.26236,11.034084,34
SHAPE01225,46.26236,11.033948,35
SHAPE01225,46.262367,11.033762,36
SHAPE01225,46.262486,11.033179,37
SHAPE01225,46.262493,11.032965,38
SHAPE01225,46.26247,11.032784,39
SHAPE01225,46.262363,11.032287,40
SHAPE01225,46.26229,11.032063,41
SHAPE01225,46.262173,11.031377,42
SHAPE01225,46.262077,11.030716,43
SHAPE01225,46.262054,11.029514,44
SHAPE01225,46.262016,11.029394,45
SHAPE01225,46.26192,11.029291,46
SHAPE01225,46.26181,11.029248,47
SHAPE01225,46.261692,11.029274,48
SHAPE01225,46.261578,11.029343,49
SHAPE01225,46.261482,11.02948,50
SHAPE01225,46.261395,11.029686,51
SHAPE01225,46.260895,11.030604,52
SHAPE01225,46.2607,11.03112,53
SHAPE01225,46.260563,11.031377,54
SHAPE01225,46.26042,11.03166,55
SHAPE01225,46.26022,11.032132,56
SHAPE01225,46.260067,11.032347,57
SHAPE01225,46.25993,11.032475,58
SHAPE01225,46.259785,11.032554,59
SHAPE01225,46.25959,11.032613,60
SHAPE01225,46.258812,11.032844,61
SHAPE01225,46.258812,11.032844,62
SHAPE01225,46.25845,11.03295,63
SHAPE01225,46.258408,11.032979,64
SHAPE01225,46.258343,11.033051,65
SHAPE01225,46.258255,11.033242,66
SHAPE01225,46.25817,11.033474,67
SHAPE01225,46.258144,11.033573,68
SHAPE01225,46.258087,11.0338,69
SHAPE01225,46.257854,11.034606,70
SHAPE01225,46.257664,11.035192,71
SHAPE01225,46.257725,11.035107,72
SHAPE01225,46.257885,11.034744,73
SHAPE01225,46.258,11.034563,74
SHAPE01225,46.258022,11.034511,75
SHAPE01225,46.258022,11.034511,76
SHAPE01225,46.258,11.034563,77
SHAPE01225,46.257885,11.034744,78
SHAPE01225,46.257725,11.035107,79
SHAPE01225,46.257664,11.035192,80
SHAPE01225,46.257595,11.035373,81
SHAPE01225,46.257553,11.035512,82
SHAPE01225,46.257504,11.035677,83
SHAPE01225,46.257378,11.036093,84
SHAPE01225,46.257256,11.036351,85
SHAPE01225,46.25702,11.036839,86
SHAPE01225,46.256985,11.036892,87
SHAPE01225,46.25672,11.037371,88
SHAPE01225,46.256653,11.037577,89
SHAPE01225,46.256626,11.03774,90
SHAPE01225,46.25665,11.037955,91
SHAPE01225,46.256657,11.038065,92
SHAPE01225,46.25679,11.039498,93
SHAPE01225,46.256798,11.039563,94
SHAPE01225,46.25687,11.040675,95
SHAPE01225,46.256927,11.041029,96
SHAPE01225,46.256985,11.041364,97
SHAPE01225,46.257053,11.041739,98
SHAPE01225,46.2571,11.04209,99
SHAPE01225,46.257114,11.04222,100
SHAPE01225,46.257095,11.043225,101
SHAPE01225,46.257095,11.043538,102
SHAPE01225,46.257095,11.044237,103
SHAPE01225,46.257114,11.044503,104
SHAPE01225,46.25717,11.044769,105
SHAPE01225,46.257534,11.04543,106
SHAPE01225,46.25783,11.045919,107
SHAPE01225,46.25797,11.046203,108
SHAPE01225,46.258,11.04634,109
SHAPE01225,46.258,11.046512,110
SHAPE01225,46.257957,11.046631,111
SHAPE01225,46.258217,11.046642,112
SHAPE01225,46.2583,11.04664,113
SHAPE01225,46.258224,11.046559,114
SHAPE01225,46.25812,11.046453,115
SHAPE01225,46.25812,11.046453,116
SHAPE01225,46.258114,11.046444,117
SHAPE01225,46.25797,11.046203,118
SHAPE01225,46.258,11.04634,119
SHAPE01225,46.258,11.046512,120
SHAPE01225,46.257957,11.046631,121
SHAPE01225,46.257843,11.046741,122
SHAPE01225,46.257744,11.046769,123
SHAPE01225,46.25771,11.046764,124
SHAPE01225,46.256794,11.046654,125
SHAPE01225,46.256615,11.046633,126
SHAPE01225,46.255974,11.046556,127
SHAPE01225,46.2553,11.046463,128
SHAPE01225,46.25506,11.046463,129
SHAPE01225,46.25453,11.046533,130
SHAPE01225,46.254433,11.046545,131
SHAPE01225,46.25404,11.04659,132
SHAPE01225,46.2538,11.046598,133
SHAPE01225,46.253616,11.046573,134
SHAPE01225,46.253468,11.046537,135
SHAPE01225,46.253155,11.046409,136
SHAPE01225,46.252514,11.046082,137
SHAPE01225,46.252384,11.046001,138
SHAPE01225,46.252308,11.045973,139
SHAPE01225,46.25222,11.045933,140
SHAPE01225,46.252064,11.045929,141
SHAPE01225,46.25194,11.045948,142
SHAPE01225,46.251667,11.046086,143
SHAPE01225,46.25156,11.04612,144
SHAPE01225,46.251453,11.046099,145
SHAPE01225,46.251354,11.04601,146
SHAPE01225,46.251293,11.045884,147
SHAPE01225,46.251266,11.045734,148
SHAPE01225,46.251286,11.045569,149
SHAPE01225,46.251484,11.045037,150
SHAPE01225,46.251625,11.04449,151
SHAPE01225,46.251816,11.043909,152
SHAPE01225,46.252094,11.043402,153
SHAPE01225,46.252117,11.043282,154
SHAPE01225,46.252094,11.043119,155
SHAPE01225,46.25203,11.042982,156
SHAPE01225,46.25187,11.042921,157
SHAPE01225,46.251774,11.042947,158
SHAPE01225,46.251472,11.043139,159
SHAPE01225,46.251038,11.043655,160
SHAPE01225,46.250534,11.0444,161
SHAPE01225,46.250397,11.044538,162
SHAPE01225,46.250397,11.044538,163
SHAPE01225,46.250534,11.0444,164
SHAPE01225,46.251038,11.043655,165
SHAPE01225,46.251472,11.043139,166
SHAPE01225,46.251415,11.042895,167
SHAPE01225,46.2514,11.042688,168
SHAPE01225,46.25141,11.042424,169
SHAPE01225,46.25146,11.042182,170
SHAPE01225,46.251553,11.041923,171
SHAPE01225,46.251934,11.041317,172
SHAPE01225,46.252068,11.041091,173
SHAPE01225,46.252224,11.040643,174
SHAPE01225,46.25235,11.040097,175
SHAPE01225,46.2524,11.039819,176
SHAPE01225,46.25244,11.039333,177
SHAPE01225,46.25246,11.038692,178
SHAPE01225,46.25249,11.038387,179
SHAPE01225,46.252518,11.038264,180
SHAPE01225,46.252552,11.038159,181
SHAPE01225,46.252655,11.037878,182
SHAPE01225,46.252735,11.037728,183
SHAPE01225,46.25283,11.037544,184
SHAPE01225,46.253002,11.037209,185
SHAPE01225,46.25332,11.036456,186
SHAPE01225,46.253414,11.036091,187
SHAPE01225,46.253456,11.035955,188
SHAPE01225,46.25357,11.035606,189
SHAPE01225,46.253723,11.035181,190
SHAPE01225,46.253853,11.034668,191
SHAPE01225,46.253918,11.034397,192
SHAPE01225,46.253998,11.034135,193
SHAPE01225,46.254173,11.033711,194
SHAPE01225,46.254425,11.033298,195
SHAPE01225,46.254486,11.03314,196
SHAPE01225,46.25455,11.032687,197
SHAPE01225,46.254612,11.032359,198
SHAPE01225,46.254665,11.032184,199
SHAPE01225,46.25475,11.032012,200
SHAPE01225,46.25475,11.031937,201
SHAPE01225,46.254734,11.031876,202
SHAPE01225,46.254646,11.031789,203
SHAPE01225,46.25456,11.031806,204
SHAPE01225,46.25427,11.031935,205
SHAPE01225,46.25406,11.031995,206
SHAPE01225,46.253796,11.032001,207
SHAPE01225,46.253654,11.032014,208
SHAPE01225,46.253487,11.032126,209
SHAPE01225,46.253235,11.03236,210
SHAPE01225,46.253025,11.032557,211
SHAPE01225,46.252926,11.032652,212
SHAPE01225,46.25256,11.033145,213
SHAPE01225,46.252422,11.033239,214
SHAPE01225,46.252262,11.033214,215
SHAPE01225,46.251995,11.03307,216
SHAPE01225,46.25191,11.033025,217
SHAPE01225,46.25175,11.033042,218
SHAPE01225,46.251247,11.033222,219
SHAPE01225,46.25084,11.033384,220
SHAPE01225,46.25038,11.033689,221
SHAPE01225,46.250244,11.033875,222
SHAPE01225,46.24998,11.034244,223
SHAPE01225,46.249874,11.034252,224
SHAPE01225,46.24981,11.034184,225
SHAPE01225,46.249767,11.034063,226
SHAPE01225,46.249702,11.033109,227
SHAPE01225,46.249687,11.032845,228
SHAPE01225,46.249687,11.032355,229
SHAPE01225,46.249752,11.032183,230
SHAPE01225,46.250076,11.031819,231
SHAPE01225,46.250076,11.031819,232
SHAPE01225,46.250286,11.031583,233
SHAPE01225,46.250664,11.031325,234
SHAPE01225,46.250916,11.031128,235
SHAPE01225,46.250984,11.030991,236
SHAPE01225,46.251026,11.030862,237
SHAPE01225,46.251057,11.030673,238
SHAPE01225,46.251064,11.030565,239
SHAPE01225,46.25107,11.030476,240
SHAPE01225,46.251057,11.03033,241
SHAPE01225,46.250904,11.029978,242
SHAPE01225,46.250824,11.02972,243
SHAPE01225,46.250793,11.029497,244
SHAPE01225,46.250793,11.029325,245
SHAPE01225,46.25083,11.029102,246
SHAPE01225,46.250866,11.028974,247
SHAPE01225,46.250988,11.028642,248
SHAPE01225,46.25102,11.028572,249
SHAPE01225,46.251095,11.028211,250
SHAPE01225,46.251137,11.02704,251
SHAPE01225,46.251102,11.026862,252
SHAPE01225,46.251064,11.026756,253
SHAPE01225,46.250854,11.026356,254
SHAPE01225,46.25079,11.026175,255
SHAPE01225,46.250782,11.026055,256
SHAPE01225,46.25065,11.026027,257
SHAPE01225,46.250465,11.02599,258
SHAPE01225,46.250298,11.025944,259
SHAPE01225,46.250164,11.025926,260
SHAPE01225,46.250114,11.025919,261
SHAPE01225,46.250114,11.025919,262
SHAPE01225,46.24969,11.025856,263
SHAPE01225,46.24937,11.025756,264
SHAPE01225,46.249096,11.025567,265
SHAPE01225,46.248985,11.025482,266
SHAPE01225,46.24882,11.025387,267
SHAPE01225,46.248405,11.025182,268
SHAPE01225,46.248203,11.025121,269
SHAPE01225,46.24797,11.025021,270
SHAPE01225,46.24787,11.02493,271
SHAPE01225,46.247787,11.02481,272
SHAPE01225,46.24771,11.024632,273
SHAPE01225,46.247665,11.024506,274
SHAPE01225,46.247623,11.024399,275
SHAPE01225,46.247543,11.024589,276
SHAPE01225,46.24752,11.024587,277
SHAPE01225,46.24752,11.024587,278
SHAPE01225,46.247543,11.024589,279
SHAPE01225,46.247623,11.024399,280
SHAPE01225,46.247593,11.024323,281
SHAPE01225,46.24756,11.024266,282
SHAPE01225,46.247387,11.024115,283
SHAPE01225,46.247047,11.023895,284
SHAPE01225,46.24694,11.023835,285
SHAPE01225,46.246834,11.023816,286
SHAPE01225,46.246807,11.023815,287
SHAPE01225,46.246395,11.023767,288
SHAPE01225,46.246204,11.023694,289
SHAPE01225,46.24611,11.023596,290
SHAPE01225,46.24608,11.023486,291
SHAPE01225,46.246037,11.023355,292
SHAPE01225,46.246,11.023047,293
SHAPE01225,46.24603,11.022789,294
SHAPE01225,46.246315,11.021991,295
SHAPE01225,46.246655,11.02078,296
SHAPE01225,46.24667,11.020668,297
SHAPE01225,46.24667,11.020299,298
SHAPE01225,46.246655,11.020171,299
SHAPE01225,46.246597,11.020016,300
SHAPE01225,46.24644,11.019686,301
SHAPE01225,46.246338,11.019464,302
SHAPE01225,46.246307,11.019302,303
SHAPE01225,46.246323,11.019174,304
SHAPE01225,46.246395,11.018999,305
SHAPE01225,46.24667,11.018402,306
SHAPE01225,46.24686,11.018091,307
SHAPE01225,46.246967,11.017912,308
SHAPE01225,46.247204,11.017159,309
SHAPE01225,46.24728,11.016906,310
SHAPE01225,46.247353,11.016582,311
SHAPE01225,46.247364,11.016469,312
SHAPE01225,46.24736,11.016397,313
SHAPE01225,46.247337,11.016307,314
SHAPE01225,46.2473,11.016231,315
SHAPE01225,46.24723,11.016188,316
SHAPE01225,46.247112,11.016149,317
SHAPE01225,46.247112,11.016149,318
SHAPE01225,46.24709,11.016141,319
SHAPE01225,46.247047,11.016139,320
SHAPE01225,46.24697,11.016198,321
SHAPE01225,46.246952,11.016214,322
SHAPE01225,46.246788,11.016383,323
SHAPE01225,46.246456,11.016738,324
SHAPE01225,46.246277,11.016839,325
SHAPE01225,46.246113,11.016919,326
SHAPE01225,46.246,11.01701,327
SHAPE01225,46.24573,11.017323,328
SHAPE01225,46.2456,11.017607,329
SHAPE01225,46.24548,11.017818,330
SHAPE01225,46.2454,11.017896,331
SHAPE01225,46.245224,11.017989,332
SHAPE01225,46.24486,11.018161,333
SHAPE01225,46.244705,11.018422,334
SHAPE01225,46.244583,11.018767,335
SHAPE01225,46.244457,11.018976,336
SHAPE01225,46.24428,11.01918,337
SHAPE01225,46.243977,11.019488,338
SHAPE01225,46.243717,11.019793,339
SHAPE01225,46.243626,11.019969,340
SHAPE01225,46.24357,11.020197,341
SHAPE01225,46.24351,11.020333,342
SHAPE01225,46.243423,11.020424,343
SHAPE01225,46.24327,11.020551,344
SHAPE01225,46.243134,11.020694,345
SHAPE01225,46.24282,11.021125,346
SHAPE01225,46.242725,11.021213,347
SHAPE01225,46.24263,11.021241,348
SHAPE01225,46.24253,11.02125,349
SHAPE01225,46.242393,11.021198,350
SHAPE01225,46.241936,11.021011,351
SHAPE01225,46.241688,11.020823,352
SHAPE01225,46.24156,11.020745,353
SHAPE01225,46.24145,11.020715,354
SHAPE01225,46.24137,11.020694,355
SHAPE01225,46.241146,11.020788,356
SHAPE01225,46.241028,11.020891,357
SHAPE01225,46.240932,11.021075,358
SHAPE01225,46.24073,11.021676,359
SHAPE01225,46.240574,11.022054,360
SHAPE01225,46.240345,11.022573,361
SHAPE01225,46.24024,11.022737,362
SHAPE01225,46.240143,11.02284,363
SHAPE01225,46.239925,11.02326,364
SHAPE01225,46.239693,11.023638,365
SHAPE01225,46.23961,11.023827,366
SHAPE01225,46.23959,11.023887,367
SHAPE01225,46.23959,11.023887,368
SHAPE01225,46.239563,11.023964,369
SHAPE01225,46.23945,11.024453,370
SHAPE01225,46.239265,11.024941,371
SHAPE01225,46.239178,11.025199,372
SHAPE01225,46.238773,11.025872,373
SHAPE01225,46.238537,11.026307,374
SHAPE01225,46.238434,11.026557,375
SHAPE01225,46.238415,11.026698,376
SHAPE01225,46.238335,11.027294,377
SHAPE01225,46.23831,11.027417,378
SHAPE01225,46.23831,11.027417,379
SHAPE01225,46.23808,11.028663,380
SHAPE01225,46.238037,11.02882,381
SHAPE01225,46.23794,11.029167,382
SHAPE01225,46.23787,11.02988,383
SHAPE01225,46.23783,11.030292,384
SHAPE01225,46.23777,11.030556,385
SHAPE01225,46.237755,11.030615,386
SHAPE01225,46.23774,11.030659,387
SHAPE01225,46.237656,11.030821,388
SHAPE01225,46.237633,11.030871,389
SHAPE01225,46.237427,11.031171,390
SHAPE01225,46.23741,11.031197,391
SHAPE01225,46.237366,11.031294,392
SHAPE01225,46.237366,11.031294,393
SHAPE01225,46.237343,11.031341,394
SHAPE01225,46.237278,11.031487,395
SHAPE01225,46.237026,11.032401,396
SHAPE01225,46.237,11.032721,397
SHAPE01225,46.236996,11.032794,398
SHAPE01225,46.237,11.032883,399
SHAPE01225,46.237022,11.033063,400
SHAPE01225,46.23716,11.033432,401
SHAPE01225,46.237286,11.033655,402
SHAPE01225,46.237373,11.033724,403
SHAPE01225,46.237495,11.033751,404
SHAPE01225,46.237843,11.033823,405
SHAPE01225,46.238304,11.0339,406
SHAPE01225,46.2384,11.0339,407
SHAPE01225,46.238663,11.033849,408
SHAPE01225,46.238735,11.033866,409
SHAPE01225,46.238777,11.033981,410
SHAPE01225,46.238758,11.034072,411
SHAPE01225,46.238705,11.034158,412
SHAPE01225,46.23862,11.034192,413
SHAPE01225,46.23842,11.034192,414
SHAPE01225,46.23832,11.034226,415
SHAPE01225,46.238068,11.034377,416
SHAPE01225,46.23789,11.034547,417
SHAPE01225,46.237858,11.034593,418
SHAPE01225,46.237762,11.034727,419
SHAPE01225,46.237667,11.034916,420
SHAPE01225,46.23747,11.035542,421
SHAPE01225,46.237408,11.03571,422
SHAPE01225,46.237335,11.036006,423
SHAPE01225,46.2373,11.036324,424
SHAPE01225,46.237232,11.036757,425
SHAPE01225,46.23717,11.037302,426
SHAPE01225,46.23717,11.037882,427
SHAPE01225,46.23722,11.038799,428
SHAPE01225,46.237255,11.039329,429
SHAPE01225,46.237305,11.0395,430
SHAPE01225,46.237373,11.039621,431
SHAPE01225,46.237453,11.039706,432
SHAPE01225,46.237534,11.039758,433
SHAPE01225,46.237625,11.039776,434
SHAPE01225,46.23772,11.039758,435
SHAPE01225,46.2378,11.039698,436
SHAPE01225,46.237892,11.039586,437
SHAPE01225,46.23798,11.03938,438
SHAPE01225,46.238075,11.03886,439
SHAPE01225,46.23809,11.038778,440
SHAPE01225,46.238182,11.038305,441
SHAPE01225,46.238346,11.0376,442
SHAPE01225,46.23838,11.037514,443
SHAPE01225,46.238415,11.037462,444
SHAPE01225,46.2385,11.037454,445
SHAPE01225,46.23856,11.037488,446
SHAPE01225,46.238594,11.037582,447
SHAPE01225,46.2386,11.037685,448
SHAPE01225,46.23851,11.038261,449
SHAPE01225,46.23852,11.03839,450
SHAPE01225,46.23867,11.039044,451
SHAPE01225,46.238823,11.039612,452
SHAPE01225,46.23887,11.039855,453
SHAPE01225,46.238804,11.040476,454
SHAPE01225,46.238808,11.040805,455
SHAPE01225,46.238853,11.041235,456
SHAPE01225,46.238865,11.041327,457
SHAPE01225,46.23899,11.042416,458
SHAPE01225,46.239082,11.043168,459
SHAPE01225,46.23907,11.043533,460
SHAPE01225,46.239048,11.043817,461
SHAPE01225,46.238968,11.044083,462
SHAPE01225,46.238686,11.04453,463
SHAPE01225,46.238297,11.045144,464
SHAPE01225,46.238174,11.045516,465
SHAPE01225,46.238132,11.045688,466
SHAPE01225,46.238132,11.045832,467
SHAPE01225,46.238148,11.046179,468
SHAPE01225,46.23822,11.046517,469
SHAPE01225,46.238293,11.046687,470
SHAPE01225,46.23856,11.047155,471
SHAPE01225,46.2387,11.04743,472
SHAPE01225,46.238773,11.047602,473
SHAPE01225,46.23882,11.047936,474
SHAPE01225,46.238804,11.048117,475
SHAPE01225,46.23876,11.048271,476
SHAPE01225,46.238625,11.048539,477
SHAPE01225,46.238373,11.048765,478
SHAPE01225,46.23795,11.049105,479
SHAPE01225,46.237816,11.049267,480
SHAPE01225,46.237747,11.049404,481
SHAPE01225,46.237656,11.049584,482
SHAPE01225,46.237625,11.049736,483
SHAPE01225,46.237633,11.049922,484
SHAPE01225,46.237663,11.050121,485
SHAPE01225,46.237747,11.050291,486
SHAPE01225,46.238007,11.050709,487
SHAPE01225,46.23812,11.051018,488
SHAPE01225,46.238632,11.052331,489
SHAPE01225,46.238903,11.053146,490
SHAPE01225,46.239033,11.053584,491
SHAPE01225,46.239254,11.054151,492
SHAPE01225,46.23939,11.054397,493
SHAPE01225,46.239494,11.054496,494
SHAPE01225,46.239674,11.054635,495
SHAPE01225,46.24016,11.054815,496
SHAPE01225,46.240303,11.05491,497
SHAPE01225,46.240437,11.055029,498
SHAPE01225,46.240963,11.055652,499
SHAPE01225,46.241066,11.055761,500
SHAPE01225,46.24117,11.055837,501
SHAPE01225,46.24138,11.055845,502
SHAPE01225,46.241455,11.05582,503
SHAPE01225,46.241734,11.055639,504
SHAPE01225,46.242012,11.055493,505
SHAPE01225,46.24215,11.055511,506
SHAPE01225,46.242226,11.055648,507
SHAPE01225,46.242237,11.055808,508
SHAPE01225,46.24219,11.056099,509
SHAPE01225,46.242104,11.056442,510
SHAPE01225,46.24204,11.0567,511
SHAPE01225,46.24184,11.057277,512
SHAPE01225,46.241802,11.05732,513
SHAPE01225,46.24173,11.057393,514
SHAPE01225,46.241634,11.057465,515
SHAPE01225,46.24152,11.057486,516
SHAPE01225,46.241398,11.057472,517
SHAPE01225,46.241302,11.057415,518
SHAPE01225,46.240963,11.057024,519
SHAPE01225,46.24083,11.056868,520
SHAPE01225,46.24077,11.056842,521
SHAPE01225,46.240715,11.056849,522
SHAPE01225,46.24069,11.056875,523
SHAPE01225,46.24069,11.056875,524
SHAPE01225,46.240665,11.056898,525
SHAPE01225,46.240555,11.057073,526
SHAPE01225,46.240204,11.056844,527
SHAPE01225,46.239986,11.056687,528
SHAPE01225,46.239628,11.056478,529
SHAPE01225,46.23893,11.056087,530
SHAPE01225,46.23889,11.056003,531
SHAPE01225,46.238785,11.055861,532
SHAPE01225,46.238693,11.055725,533
SHAPE01225,46.23862,11.055593,534
SHAPE01225,46.23851,11.055397,535
SHAPE01225,46.238327,11.05508,536
SHAPE01225,46.238056,11.054804,537
SHAPE01225,46.237923,11.054263,538
SHAPE01225,46.237785,11.053923,539
SHAPE01225,46.237648,11.053657,540
SHAPE01225,46.23758,11.053526,541
SHAPE01225,46.23758,11.053526,542
SHAPE01225,46.237648,11.053657,543
SHAPE01225,46.237785,11.053923,544
SHAPE01225,46.237923,11.054263,545
SHAPE01225,46.238056,11.054804,546
SHAPE01225,46.238327,11.05508,547
SHAPE01225,46.23851,11.055397,548
SHAPE01225,46.23854,11.055636,549
SHAPE01225,46.238503,11.055756,550
SHAPE01225,46.238457,11.055836,551
SHAPE01225,46.238308,11.055976,552
SHAPE01225,46.238106,11.056059,553
SHAPE01225,46.237915,11.056199,554
SHAPE01225,46.237755,11.05641,555
SHAPE01225,46.237633,11.056659,556
SHAPE01225,46.237495,11.057128,557
SHAPE01225,46.237457,11.057372,558
SHAPE01225,46.237442,11.057587,559
SHAPE01225,46.23744,11.057972,560
SHAPE01225,46.237392,11.058259,561
SHAPE01225,46.23736,11.058439,562
SHAPE01225,46.237255,11.058661,563
SHAPE01225,46.237003,11.058956,564
SHAPE01225,46.23674,11.059117,565
SHAPE01225,46.236332,11.059206,566
SHAPE01225,46.236202,11.059264,567
SHAPE01225,46.23604,11.059372,568
SHAPE01225,46.235897,11.059579,569
SHAPE01225,46.235764,11.059916,570
SHAPE01225,46.235645,11.060235,571
SHAPE01225,46.23549,11.060466,572
SHAPE01225,46.235363,11.060628,573
SHAPE01225,46.235188,11.060792,574
SHAPE01225,46.235012,11.060921,575
SHAPE01225,46.234814,11.060982,576
SHAPE01225,46.23414,11.061213,577
SHAPE01225,46.23363,11.061346,578
SHAPE01225,46.233494,11.061426,579
SHAPE01225,46.23335,11.061546,580
SHAPE01225,46.233192,11.061705,581
SHAPE01225,46.233055,11.061908,582
SHAPE01225,46.232624,11.062921,583
SHAPE01225,46.232456,11.063307,584
SHAPE01225,46.232418,11.063392,585
SHAPE01225,46.23224,11.063806,586
SHAPE01225,46.232147,11.064116,587
SHAPE01225,46.232117,11.064407,588
SHAPE01225,46.232155,11.065743,589
SHAPE01225,46.232155,11.066405,590
SHAPE01225,46.23216,11.066639,591
SHAPE01225,46.232162,11.066889,592
SHAPE01225,46.232204,11.067158,593
SHAPE01225,46.232212,11.06731,594
SHAPE01225,46.232193,11.067438,595
SHAPE01225,46.232124,11.0676,596
SHAPE01225,46.23188,11.067942,597
SHAPE01225,46.23161,11.06825,598
SHAPE01225,46.231506,11.068325,599
SHAPE01225,46.23112,11.068576,600
SHAPE01225,46.23098,11.06874,601
SHAPE01225,46.230896,11.068939,602
SHAPE01225,46.23084,11.069237,603
SHAPE01225,46.230843,11.069603,604
SHAPE01225,46.23079,11.069745,605
SHAPE01225,46.230694,11.069931,606
SHAPE01225,46.23038,11.07034,607
SHAPE01225,46.2302,11.070577,608
SHAPE01225,46.22988,11.071042,609
SHAPE01225,46.22973,11.071451,610
SHAPE01225,46.229633,11.071882,611
SHAPE01225,46.229645,11.072199,612
SHAPE01225,46.229656,11.072394,613
SHAPE01225,46.22965,11.072524,614
SHAPE01225,46.229588,11.072713,615
SHAPE01225,46.229496,11.072836,616
SHAPE01225,46.229206,11.07303,617
SHAPE01225,46.228878,11.073325,618
SHAPE01225,46.228653,11.073639,619
SHAPE01225,46.228287,11.074317,620
SHAPE01225,46.228065,11.074762,621
SHAPE01225,46.22787,11.07516,622
SHAPE01225,46.22771,11.0755,623
SHAPE01225,46.227573,11.075913,624
SHAPE01225,46.227554,11.075992,625
SHAPE01225,46.227524,11.076223,626
SHAPE01225,46.227505,11.076554,627
SHAPE01225,46.22748,11.076862,628
SHAPE01225,46.22744,11.077043,629
SHAPE01225,46.22734,11.077277,630
SHAPE01225,46.226414,11.078625,631
SHAPE01225,46.22599,11.07924,632
SHAPE01225,46.225746,11.079593,633
SHAPE01225,46.22554,11.079771,634
SHAPE01225,46.224697,11.080482,635
SHAPE01225,46.22435,11.080739,636
SHAPE01225,46.224247,11.0808,637
SHAPE01225,46.22415,11.080777,638
SHAPE01225,46.22407,11.0807,639
SHAPE01225,46.224064,11.080636,640
SHAPE01225,46.224056,11.080603,641
SHAPE01225,46.224033,11.08055,642
SHAPE01225,46.224,11.08051,643
SHAPE01225,46.223957,11.080487,644
SHAPE01225,46.223907,11.080483,645
SHAPE01225,46.223858,11.080503,646
SHAPE01225,46.22382,11.080544,647
SHAPE01225,46.22379,11.080604,648
SHAPE01225,46.22372,11.080648,649
SHAPE01225,46.22365,11.080722,650
SHAPE01225,46.22359,11.080811,651
SHAPE01225,46.22345,11.080936,652
SHAPE01225,46.223396,11.081045,653
SHAPE01225,46.223312,11.081232,654
SHAPE01225,46.223244,11.081407,655
SHAPE01225,46.223186,11.08163,656
SHAPE01225,46.223026,11.082431,657
SHAPE01225,46.222893,11.082748,658
SHAPE01225,46.22288,11.08285,659
SHAPE01225,46.2227,11.082926,660
SHAPE01225,46.22135,11.083506,661
SHAPE01225,46.220833,11.083819,662
SHAPE01225,46.22041,11.084103,663
SHAPE01225,46.22,11.084373,664
SHAPE01225,46.219913,11.084432,665
SHAPE01225,46.219776,11.084528,666
SHAPE01225,46.219456,11.084737,667
SHAPE01225,46.21916,11.084941,668
SHAPE01225,46.21872,11.085305,669
SHAPE01225,46.21843,11.085588,670
SHAPE01225,46.21834,11.085662,671
SHAPE01225,46.218277,11.085729,672
SHAPE01225,46.217697,11.086322,673
SHAPE01225,46.217476,11.086535,674
SHAPE01225,46.217037,11.086967,675
SHAPE01225,46.216858,11.087158,676
SHAPE01225,46.216858,11.087158,677
SHAPE01225,46.216713,11.08731,678
SHAPE01225,46.21667,11.087355,679
SHAPE01225,46.21654,11.087496,680
SHAPE01225,46.216312,11.087742,681
SHAPE01225,46.21625,11.087809,682
SHAPE01225,46.216106,11.087963,683
SHAPE01225,46.216072,11.088003,684
SHAPE01225,46.215984,11.088097,685
SHAPE01225,46.215862,11.088228,686
SHAPE01225,46.215523,11.088563,687
SHAPE01225,46.215244,11.088838,688
SHAPE01225,46.21494,11.089156,689
SHAPE01225,46.214874,11.089226,690
SHAPE01225,46.214466,11.089626,691
SHAPE01225,46.21428,11.089789,692
SHAPE01225,46.214172,11.089888,693
SHAPE01225,46.214127,11.089924,694
SHAPE01225,46.21409,11.089958,695
SHAPE01225,46.213737,11.090273,696
SHAPE01225,46.21364,11.090376,697
SHAPE01225,46.213497,11.090527,698
SHAPE01225,46.213566,11.090631,699
SHAPE01225,46.213657,11.090768,700
SHAPE01225,46.21372,11.090863,701
SHAPE01225,46.213974,11.091249,702
SHAPE01225,46.21401,11.091302,703
SHAPE01225,46.214027,11.091331,704
SHAPE01225,46.214157,11.091526,705
SHAPE01225,46.214237,11.091647,706
SHAPE01225,46.21425,11.091661,707
SHAPE01225,46.214497,11.092035,708
SHAPE01225,46.214397,11.092156,709
SHAPE01225,46.214085,11.092553,710
SHAPE01225,46.213757,11.092965,711
SHAPE01225,46.213562,11.093161,712
SHAPE01225,46.213364,11.093349,713
SHAPE01226,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE01226,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE01226,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE01226,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE01226,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE01226,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE01226,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE01226,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE01226,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE01226,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE01226,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE01226,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE01226,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE01226,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE01226,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE01226,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE01226,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE01226,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE01226,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE01226,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE01226,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE01226,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE01226,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE01226,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE01226,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE01226,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE01226,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE01226,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE01226,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE01226,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE01226,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE01226,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE01226,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE01226,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE01226,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE01226,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE01226,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE01226,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE01226,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE01226,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE01226,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE01226,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE01226,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE01226,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE01226,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE01226,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE01226,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE01226,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE01226,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE01226,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE01226,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE01226,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE01226,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE01226,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE01226,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE01226,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE01226,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE01226,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE01226,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE01226,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE01226,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE01226,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE01226,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE01226,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE01226,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE01226,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE01226,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE01226,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE01226,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE01226,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE01226,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE01226,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE01226,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE01226,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE01226,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE01226,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE01226,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE01226,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE01226,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE01226,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE01226,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE01226,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE01226,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE01226,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE01226,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE01226,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE01226,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE01226,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE01226,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE01226,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE01226,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE01226,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE01226,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE01226,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE01226,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE01226,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE01226,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE01226,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE01226,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE01226,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE01226,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE01226,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE01226,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE01226,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE01226,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE01226,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE01226,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE01226,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE01226,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE01226,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE01226,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE01226,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE01226,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE01226,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE01226,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE01226,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE01226,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE01226,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE01226,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE01226,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE01226,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE01226,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE01226,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE01226,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE01226,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE01226,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE01226,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE01226,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE01226,46.021908,11.908012,129
SHAPE01226,46.021908,11.908012,130
SHAPE01226,46.021854,11.907763,131
SHAPE01226,46.02182,11.907607,132
SHAPE01226,46.02176,11.907337,133
SHAPE01226,46.02169,11.906904,134
SHAPE01226,46.021652,11.906592,135
SHAPE01226,46.02162,11.906333,136
SHAPE01226,46.021538,11.905128,137
SHAPE01226,46.021545,11.905125,138
SHAPE01226,46.021557,11.905118,139
SHAPE01226,46.02156,11.90511,140
SHAPE01226,46.021564,11.905098,141
SHAPE01226,46.021564,11.905084,142
SHAPE01226,46.02156,11.905074,143
SHAPE01226,46.021557,11.905064,144
SHAPE01226,46.02155,11.905056,145
SHAPE01226,46.02154,11.905052,146
SHAPE01226,46.02153,11.905053,147
SHAPE01226,46.021454,11.903394,148
SHAPE01226,46.02145,11.903231,149
SHAPE01226,46.021446,11.903172,150
SHAPE01226,46.021427,11.902785,151
SHAPE01226,46.021366,11.90192,152
SHAPE01226,46.021355,11.901758,153
SHAPE01226,46.02133,11.90162,154
SHAPE01226,46.021294,11.901484,155
SHAPE01226,46.021263,11.901387,156
SHAPE01226,46.020878,11.900394,157
SHAPE01226,46.02083,11.900246,158
SHAPE01226,46.020817,11.900142,159
SHAPE01226,46.020813,11.900076,160
SHAPE01226,46.020817,11.900014,161
SHAPE01226,46.02083,11.89997,162
SHAPE01226,46.02086,11.899878,163
SHAPE01226,46.02087,11.89983,164
SHAPE01226,46.02087,11.899779,165
SHAPE01226,46.02086,11.899732,166
SHAPE01226,46.020836,11.899693,167
SHAPE01226,46.02081,11.899666,168
SHAPE01226,46.020763,11.899628,169
SHAPE01226,46.020744,11.899602,170
SHAPE01226,46.020718,11.899561,171
SHAPE01226,46.02069,11.899492,172
SHAPE01226,46.02066,11.899377,173
SHAPE01226,46.02055,11.898705,174
SHAPE01226,46.020454,11.898145,175
SHAPE01226,46.020367,11.897736,176
SHAPE01226,46.020325,11.897529,177
SHAPE01226,46.019936,11.896226,178
SHAPE01226,46.019913,11.896153,179
SHAPE01226,46.019875,11.896024,180
SHAPE01226,46.01985,11.895918,181
SHAPE01226,46.019836,11.895871,182
SHAPE01226,46.019814,11.895818,183
SHAPE01226,46.019775,11.89575,184
SHAPE01226,46.019745,11.89567,185
SHAPE01226,46.019707,11.895532,186
SHAPE01226,46.019703,11.895455,187
SHAPE01226,46.01968,11.895387,188
SHAPE01226,46.0196,11.895248,189
SHAPE01226,46.01955,11.895152,190
SHAPE01226,46.01951,11.89505,191
SHAPE01226,46.01947,11.894914,192
SHAPE01226,46.01941,11.894636,193
SHAPE01226,46.019302,11.893943,194
SHAPE01226,46.019302,11.893943,195
SHAPE01226,46.019245,11.893567,196
SHAPE01226,46.019073,11.892334,197
SHAPE01226,46.019028,11.892,198
SHAPE01226,46.019012,11.891877,199
SHAPE01226,46.018936,11.891177,200
SHAPE01226,46.018734,11.888832,201
SHAPE01226,46.018707,11.888623,202
SHAPE01226,46.018703,11.888553,203
SHAPE01226,46.018684,11.888474,204
SHAPE01226,46.018642,11.888386,205
SHAPE01226,46.018616,11.888325,206
SHAPE01226,46.018578,11.888187,207
SHAPE01226,46.018578,11.888152,208
SHAPE01226,46.018574,11.888118,209
SHAPE01226,46.018562,11.888085,210
SHAPE01226,46.01855,11.888055,211
SHAPE01226,46.01853,11.88803,212
SHAPE01226,46.018513,11.888009,213
SHAPE01226,46.018482,11.887991,214
SHAPE01226,46.018467,11.887893,215
SHAPE01226,46.01847,11.887797,216
SHAPE01226,46.018497,11.887615,217
SHAPE01226,46.01852,11.887549,218
SHAPE01226,46.01854,11.887464,219
SHAPE01226,46.018547,11.887395,220
SHAPE01226,46.018547,11.887337,221
SHAPE01226,46.018547,11.887282,222
SHAPE01226,46.018543,11.887221,223
SHAPE01226,46.01854,11.88716,224
SHAPE01226,46.01853,11.887105,225
SHAPE01226,46.018513,11.886978,226
SHAPE01226,46.018475,11.886827,227
SHAPE01226,46.018402,11.886586,228
SHAPE01226,46.01837,11.886488,229
SHAPE01226,46.01831,11.886313,230
SHAPE01226,46.01804,11.885545,231
SHAPE01226,46.01749,11.883931,232
SHAPE01226,46.01746,11.883842,233
SHAPE01226,46.01666,11.881537,234
SHAPE01226,46.015854,11.879157,235
SHAPE01226,46.01543,11.87795,236
SHAPE01226,46.015026,11.876759,237
SHAPE01226,46.01459,11.875482,238
SHAPE01226,46.012997,11.870932,239
SHAPE01226,46.012905,11.870667,240
SHAPE01226,46.012848,11.870509,241
SHAPE01226,46.012756,11.870251,242
SHAPE01226,46.012432,11.869341,243
SHAPE01226,46.010647,11.864063,244
SHAPE01226,46.01055,11.863809,245
SHAPE01226,46.01005,11.862317,246
SHAPE01226,46.00966,11.861152,247
SHAPE01226,46.008423,11.857613,248
SHAPE01226,46.005795,11.850073,249
SHAPE01226,46.005535,11.849314,250
SHAPE01226,46.004528,11.847369,251
SHAPE01226,46.00356,11.845366,252
SHAPE01226,46.00347,11.84513,253
SHAPE01226,46.0034,11.844913,254
SHAPE01226,46.00333,11.844651,255
SHAPE01226,46.003265,11.844414,256
SHAPE01226,46.00324,11.844298,257
SHAPE01226,46.0032,11.844149,258
SHAPE01226,46.00316,11.843946,259
SHAPE01226,46.00311,11.843689,260
SHAPE01226,46.003036,11.843205,261
SHAPE01226,46.00301,11.84303,262
SHAPE01226,46.00299,11.842811,263
SHAPE01226,46.002975,11.842609,264
SHAPE01226,46.00297,11.842425,265
SHAPE01226,46.002987,11.842215,266
SHAPE01226,46.003002,11.842032,267
SHAPE01226,46.00302,11.84186,268
SHAPE01226,46.003056,11.84167,269
SHAPE01226,46.003094,11.841507,270
SHAPE01226,46.00315,11.841331,271
SHAPE01226,46.003334,11.840829,272
SHAPE01226,46.003334,11.840829,273
SHAPE01226,46.00344,11.840531,274
SHAPE01226,46.00358,11.840102,275
SHAPE01226,46.003628,11.839931,276
SHAPE01226,46.00366,11.839783,277
SHAPE01226,46.003666,11.83966,278
SHAPE01226,46.003674,11.839532,279
SHAPE01226,46.00374,11.839396,280
SHAPE01226,46.00376,11.839352,281
SHAPE01226,46.00378,11.839314,282
SHAPE01226,46.00382,11.839272,283
SHAPE01226,46.003838,11.839231,284
SHAPE01226,46.003845,11.839216,285
SHAPE01226,46.003857,11.839152,286
SHAPE01226,46.003857,11.83911,287
SHAPE01226,46.003872,11.83903,288
SHAPE01226,46.003883,11.838988,289
SHAPE01226,46.00391,11.83889,290
SHAPE01226,46.00392,11.838855,291
SHAPE01226,46.004288,11.837719,292
SHAPE01226,46.004436,11.837278,293
SHAPE01226,46.00449,11.837137,294
SHAPE01226,46.00455,11.837007,295
SHAPE01226,46.00463,11.836866,296
SHAPE01226,46.00484,11.836566,297
SHAPE01226,46.005074,11.836261,298
SHAPE01226,46.00553,11.835697,299
SHAPE01226,46.005646,11.835544,300
SHAPE01226,46.005733,11.83542,301
SHAPE01226,46.005795,11.835325,302
SHAPE01226,46.005836,11.835253,303
SHAPE01226,46.00612,11.834751,304
SHAPE01226,46.00624,11.834559,305
SHAPE01226,46.00733,11.833385,306
SHAPE01226,46.007484,11.833184,307
SHAPE01226,46.007584,11.833024,308
SHAPE01226,46.007664,11.83287,309
SHAPE01226,46.007782,11.832629,310
SHAPE01226,46.007862,11.832427,311
SHAPE01226,46.00792,11.832223,312
SHAPE01226,46.00794,11.832187,313
SHAPE01226,46.00798,11.832125,314
SHAPE01226,46.00811,11.831971,315
SHAPE01226,46.00832,11.831801,316
SHAPE01226,46.008434,11.831708,317
SHAPE01226,46.00858,11.831592,318
SHAPE01226,46.00869,11.831503,319
SHAPE01226,46.00869,11.831503,320
SHAPE01226,46.00858,11.831592,321
SHAPE01226,46.00849,11.831468,322
SHAPE01226,46.008453,11.831415,323
SHAPE01226,46.00816,11.831013,324
SHAPE01226,46.007965,11.83074,325
SHAPE01226,46.00789,11.830715,326
SHAPE01226,46.007805,11.830703,327
SHAPE01226,46.007786,11.830153,328
SHAPE01226,46.00778,11.829554,329
SHAPE01226,46.007763,11.829255,330
SHAPE01226,46.007744,11.829098,331
SHAPE01226,46.00772,11.828973,332
SHAPE01226,46.007698,11.828854,333
SHAPE01226,46.00766,11.828675,334
SHAPE01226,46.007496,11.828007,335
SHAPE01226,46.007347,11.827363,336
SHAPE01226,46.00726,11.827047,337
SHAPE01226,46.0071,11.82646,338
SHAPE01226,46.006992,11.826133,339
SHAPE01226,46.006905,11.825867,340
SHAPE01226,46.00671,11.825267,341
SHAPE01226,46.006607,11.824844,342
SHAPE01226,46.006573,11.824714,343
SHAPE01226,46.00633,11.823761,344
SHAPE01226,46.006226,11.82332,345
SHAPE01226,46.006107,11.822743,346
SHAPE01226,46.005936,11.821743,347
SHAPE01226,46.00568,11.820244,348
SHAPE01226,46.00558,11.819687,349
SHAPE01226,46.005543,11.819556,350
SHAPE01226,46.005505,11.819447,351
SHAPE01226,46.00546,11.819341,352
SHAPE01226,46.005318,11.819021,353
SHAPE01226,46.004997,11.818282,354
SHAPE01226,46.00445,11.817046,355
SHAPE01226,46.004337,11.816743,356
SHAPE01226,46.004223,11.816386,357
SHAPE01226,46.004044,11.815829,358
SHAPE01226,46.00287,11.811926,359
SHAPE01226,46.00275,11.811588,360
SHAPE01226,46.00258,11.811006,361
SHAPE01226,46.002266,11.811195,362
SHAPE01226,46.00212,11.811219,363
SHAPE01226,46.002014,11.811173,364
SHAPE01226,46.001934,11.81111,365
SHAPE01226,46.001854,11.81095,366
SHAPE01226,46.001774,11.810528,367
SHAPE01226,46.001736,11.810021,368
SHAPE01226,46.001663,11.808871,369
SHAPE01226,46.00161,11.808345,370
SHAPE01226,46.00155,11.807821,371
SHAPE01226,46.00146,11.80729,372
SHAPE01226,46.001354,11.806873,373
SHAPE01226,46.00118,11.806298,374
SHAPE01226,46.00094,11.805635,375
SHAPE01226,46.000847,11.805463,376
SHAPE01226,46.000595,11.805004,377
SHAPE01226,45.99995,11.804139,378
SHAPE01226,45.998783,11.802576,379
SHAPE01226,45.998272,11.801764,380
SHAPE01226,45.996887,11.799559,381
SHAPE01226,45.996536,11.798999,382
SHAPE01226,45.9961,11.798291,383
SHAPE01226,45.995834,11.797855,384
SHAPE01226,45.995285,11.796966,385
SHAPE01226,45.99444,11.795439,386
SHAPE01226,45.993443,11.793324,387
SHAPE01226,45.99278,11.792239,388
SHAPE01226,45.991108,11.790615,389
SHAPE01226,45.990795,11.79024,390
SHAPE01226,45.99019,11.789363,391
SHAPE01226,45.989952,11.789042,392
SHAPE01226,45.989857,11.788916,393
SHAPE01226,45.98976,11.788799,394
SHAPE01226,45.989643,11.788683,395
SHAPE01226,45.989517,11.788571,396
SHAPE01226,45.9893,11.78841,397
SHAPE01226,45.98907,11.78826,398
SHAPE01226,45.988773,11.788063,399
SHAPE01226,45.988274,11.78776,400
SHAPE01226,45.98755,11.787286,401
SHAPE01226,45.987328,11.787148,402
SHAPE01226,45.987118,11.787007,403
SHAPE01226,45.984386,11.785267,404
SHAPE01226,45.98406,11.78497,405
SHAPE01226,45.98374,11.784648,406
SHAPE01226,45.983498,11.784337,407
SHAPE01226,45.983246,11.783959,408
SHAPE01226,45.9831,11.783708,409
SHAPE01226,45.982975,11.783438,410
SHAPE01226,45.98281,11.783036,411
SHAPE01226,45.982655,11.782557,412
SHAPE01226,45.982544,11.782144,413
SHAPE01226,45.98242,11.781652,414
SHAPE01226,45.98174,11.779164,415
SHAPE01226,45.98144,11.778306,416
SHAPE01226,45.98118,11.777655,417
SHAPE01226,45.980663,11.77644,418
SHAPE01226,45.980373,11.775673,419
SHAPE01226,45.980278,11.775335,420
SHAPE01226,45.9802,11.77502,421
SHAPE01226,45.980137,11.774646,422
SHAPE01226,45.980087,11.774254,423
SHAPE01226,45.98005,11.773685,424
SHAPE01226,45.98005,11.773279,425
SHAPE01226,45.980076,11.772791,426
SHAPE01226,45.98024,11.771306,427
SHAPE01226,45.980263,11.770473,428
SHAPE01226,45.98013,11.766885,429
SHAPE01226,45.980057,11.764623,430
SHAPE01226,45.980034,11.764108,431
SHAPE01226,45.979977,11.763509,432
SHAPE01226,45.979877,11.762919,433
SHAPE01226,45.979736,11.762421,434
SHAPE01226,45.979553,11.761908,435
SHAPE01226,45.979404,11.761585,436
SHAPE01226,45.979298,11.761367,437
SHAPE01226,45.97905,11.760926,438
SHAPE01226,45.978607,11.760406,439
SHAPE01226,45.978436,11.760243,440
SHAPE01226,45.978283,11.760116,441
SHAPE01226,45.977917,11.759874,442
SHAPE01226,45.97769,11.759754,443
SHAPE01226,45.97754,11.759695,444
SHAPE01226,45.977436,11.759656,445
SHAPE01226,45.97733,11.759614,446
SHAPE01226,45.976322,11.75939,447
SHAPE01226,45.973072,11.758916,448
SHAPE01226,45.972664,11.758856,449
SHAPE01226,45.972122,11.758735,450
SHAPE01226,45.9716,11.758518,451
SHAPE01226,45.971107,11.758216,452
SHAPE01226,45.971004,11.758111,453
SHAPE01226,45.970684,11.757801,454
SHAPE01226,45.970448,11.757524,455
SHAPE01226,45.970184,11.757139,456
SHAPE01226,45.969418,11.755467,457
SHAPE01226,45.968773,11.754064,458
SHAPE01226,45.95384,11.721352,459
SHAPE01226,45.953796,11.721123,460
SHAPE01226,45.953777,11.720944,461
SHAPE01226,45.953766,11.720751,462
SHAPE01226,45.953766,11.720664,463
SHAPE01226,45.95377,11.720571,464
SHAPE01226,45.953777,11.720505,465
SHAPE01226,45.953815,11.720366,466
SHAPE01226,45.953876,11.720184,467
SHAPE01226,45.954117,11.719557,468
SHAPE01226,45.95428,11.719116,469
SHAPE01226,45.95432,11.718948,470
SHAPE01226,45.95435,11.718737,471
SHAPE01226,45.954388,11.718266,472
SHAPE01226,45.954453,11.717855,473
SHAPE01226,45.954502,11.717398,474
SHAPE01226,45.95457,11.716338,475
SHAPE01226,45.954617,11.715792,476
SHAPE01226,45.954742,11.714965,477
SHAPE01226,45.954845,11.714468,478
SHAPE01226,45.955013,11.713964,479
SHAPE01226,45.955185,11.713611,480
SHAPE01226,45.955482,11.713098,481
SHAPE01226,45.955795,11.712643,482
SHAPE01226,45.956112,11.712202,483
SHAPE01226,45.956326,11.711902,484
SHAPE01226,45.956528,11.711654,485
SHAPE01226,45.957832,11.71042,486
SHAPE01226,45.958645,11.709667,487
SHAPE01226,45.959442,11.708957,488
SHAPE01226,45.95969,11.708735,489
SHAPE01226,45.95985,11.70863,490
SHAPE01226,45.960186,11.708363,491
SHAPE01226,45.960148,11.708298,492
SHAPE01226,45.961468,11.707147,493
SHAPE01226,45.96164,11.706977,494
SHAPE01226,45.961815,11.706784,495
SHAPE01226,45.962006,11.706551,496
SHAPE01226,45.962383,11.706038,497
SHAPE01226,45.96271,11.705512,498
SHAPE01226,45.96297,11.705002,499
SHAPE01226,45.96319,11.704487,500
SHAPE01226,45.963398,11.703826,501
SHAPE01226,45.963585,11.703182,502
SHAPE01226,45.963806,11.702328,503
SHAPE01226,45.96394,11.701693,504
SHAPE01226,45.964046,11.700661,505
SHAPE01226,45.964066,11.699974,506
SHAPE01226,45.96403,11.699163,507
SHAPE01226,45.963936,11.698408,508
SHAPE01226,45.963406,11.695612,509
SHAPE01226,45.96339,11.694322,510
SHAPE01226,45.963562,11.692944,511
SHAPE01226,45.96379,11.692084,512
SHAPE01226,45.964252,11.690953,513
SHAPE01226,45.96558,11.68846,514
SHAPE01226,45.966053,11.687666,515
SHAPE01226,45.966633,11.686906,516
SHAPE01226,45.967354,11.686232,517
SHAPE01226,45.968044,11.685674,518
SHAPE01226,45.968678,11.68521,519
SHAPE01226,45.969196,11.684942,520
SHAPE01226,45.969536,11.684797,521
SHAPE01226,45.970814,11.684317,522
SHAPE01226,45.971687,11.683785,523
SHAPE01226,45.974556,11.68179,524
SHAPE01226,45.97555,11.681049,525
SHAPE01226,45.976753,11.679793,526
SHAPE01226,45.97735,11.679233,527
SHAPE01226,45.977837,11.678859,528
SHAPE01226,45.978317,11.678593,529
SHAPE01226,45.980167,11.677828,530
SHAPE01226,45.98227,11.676988,531
SHAPE01226,45.983463,11.676483,532
SHAPE01226,45.984413,11.67593,533
SHAPE01226,45.985256,11.675245,534
SHAPE01226,45.985603,11.674948,535
SHAPE01226,45.988167,11.672152,536
SHAPE01226,45.991425,11.669078,537
SHAPE01226,45.99251,11.668139,538
SHAPE01226,45.99367,11.667356,539
SHAPE01226,45.99491,11.666682,540
SHAPE01226,45.996162,11.666183,541
SHAPE01226,45.996414,11.666083,542
SHAPE01226,45.997025,11.66584,543
SHAPE01226,45.997425,11.66568,544
SHAPE01226,45.997753,11.665549,545
SHAPE01226,45.99844,11.665275,546
SHAPE01226,45.999565,11.664824,547
SHAPE01226,46.000122,11.664568,548
SHAPE01226,46.000652,11.664216,549
SHAPE01226,46.001328,11.663631,550
SHAPE01226,46.00159,11.663344,551
SHAPE01226,46.00205,11.66272,552
SHAPE01226,46.002445,11.662066,553
SHAPE01226,46.002728,11.661469,554
SHAPE01226,46.002945,11.660975,555
SHAPE01226,46.003166,11.66028,556
SHAPE01226,46.003365,11.659516,557
SHAPE01226,46.003548,11.658807,558
SHAPE01226,46.005074,11.652698,559
SHAPE01226,46.00531,11.652034,560
SHAPE01226,46.005543,11.651437,561
SHAPE01226,46.00571,11.651077,562
SHAPE01226,46.00592,11.650728,563
SHAPE01226,46.006145,11.650405,564
SHAPE01226,46.006435,11.650035,565
SHAPE01226,46.00671,11.649725,566
SHAPE01226,46.006763,11.649682,567
SHAPE01226,46.006805,11.649575,568
SHAPE01226,46.006855,11.649469,569
SHAPE01226,46.00724,11.648888,570
SHAPE01226,46.007797,11.648088,571
SHAPE01226,46.008263,11.647275,572
SHAPE01226,46.010105,11.644795,573
SHAPE01226,46.010647,11.643874,574
SHAPE01226,46.011143,11.642766,575
SHAPE01226,46.011513,11.641633,576
SHAPE01226,46.011765,11.640558,577
SHAPE01226,46.011936,11.639338,578
SHAPE01226,46.012016,11.637881,579
SHAPE01226,46.012077,11.636723,580
SHAPE01226,46.01225,11.633478,581
SHAPE01226,46.012337,11.631804,582
SHAPE01226,46.0124,11.631369,583
SHAPE01226,46.012424,11.631193,584
SHAPE01226,46.012608,11.630022,585
SHAPE01226,46.012817,11.628775,586
SHAPE01226,46.015068,11.615178,587
SHAPE01226,46.01533,11.614139,588
SHAPE01226,46.01562,11.613233,589
SHAPE01226,46.015713,11.612995,590
SHAPE01226,46.01592,11.61249,591
SHAPE01226,46.01601,11.612297,592
SHAPE01226,46.016426,11.611584,593
SHAPE01226,46.01677,11.611057,594
SHAPE01226,46.017483,11.610059,595
SHAPE01226,46.018314,11.60903,596
SHAPE01226,46.018745,11.608508,597
SHAPE01226,46.019127,11.607985,598
SHAPE01226,46.019386,11.607553,599
SHAPE01226,46.019672,11.606712,600
SHAPE01226,46.02012,11.605066,601
SHAPE01226,46.02056,11.603489,602
SHAPE01226,46.02106,11.60148,603
SHAPE01226,46.021267,11.600769,604
SHAPE01226,46.021507,11.600011,605
SHAPE01226,46.021717,11.59936,606
SHAPE01226,46.022236,11.597803,607
SHAPE01226,46.023064,11.595269,608
SHAPE01226,46.023365,11.594467,609
SHAPE01226,46.023735,11.593609,610
SHAPE01226,46.026466,11.588447,611
SHAPE01226,46.02695,11.587543,612
SHAPE01226,46.02752,11.586479,613
SHAPE01226,46.02798,11.585614,614
SHAPE01226,46.028896,11.583922,615
SHAPE01226,46.029617,11.582448,616
SHAPE01226,46.0299,11.581774,617
SHAPE01226,46.030132,11.581065,618
SHAPE01226,46.03034,11.580429,619
SHAPE01226,46.030518,11.579762,620
SHAPE01226,46.031475,11.57595,621
SHAPE01226,46.03203,11.573725,622
SHAPE01226,46.033092,11.569495,623
SHAPE01226,46.03353,11.567783,624
SHAPE01226,46.033966,11.566157,625
SHAPE01226,46.03407,11.565803,626
SHAPE01226,46.034363,11.564992,627
SHAPE01226,46.034634,11.564281,628
SHAPE01226,46.034847,11.563734,629
SHAPE01226,46.035053,11.563223,630
SHAPE01226,46.03512,11.563046,631
SHAPE01226,46.036087,11.560628,632
SHAPE01226,46.03686,11.558566,633
SHAPE01226,46.03703,11.558137,634
SHAPE01226,46.03786,11.555996,635
SHAPE01226,46.037888,11.555932,636
SHAPE01226,46.03881,11.553679,637
SHAPE01226,46.03976,11.551186,638
SHAPE01226,46.040016,11.550542,639
SHAPE01226,46.040443,11.549476,640
SHAPE01226,46.040825,11.548553,641
SHAPE01226,46.043617,11.541515,642
SHAPE01226,46.045006,11.538027,643
SHAPE01226,46.046345,11.534548,644
SHAPE01226,46.04676,11.533545,645
SHAPE01226,46.047085,11.532718,646
SHAPE01226,46.047604,11.531404,647
SHAPE01226,46.04777,11.530927,648
SHAPE01226,46.04795,11.530292,649
SHAPE01226,46.04812,11.529716,650
SHAPE01226,46.048252,11.529118,651
SHAPE01226,46.04878,11.526797,652
SHAPE01226,46.048897,11.526279,653
SHAPE01226,46.049053,11.525576,654
SHAPE01226,46.049355,11.524177,655
SHAPE01226,46.04977,11.522279,656
SHAPE01226,46.049812,11.522077,657
SHAPE01226,46.05013,11.52063,658
SHAPE01226,46.05035,11.51963,659
SHAPE01226,46.050404,11.519396,660
SHAPE01226,46.05088,11.517328,661
SHAPE01226,46.051243,11.515723,662
SHAPE01226,46.051388,11.51512,663
SHAPE01226,46.051506,11.514597,664
SHAPE01226,46.05156,11.514321,665
SHAPE01226,46.051613,11.514094,666
SHAPE01226,46.051655,11.513902,667
SHAPE01226,46.05186,11.512957,668
SHAPE01226,46.05201,11.512305,669
SHAPE01226,46.052143,11.511828,670
SHAPE01226,46.05227,11.511274,671
SHAPE01226,46.05233,11.510922,672
SHAPE01226,46.05233,11.510922,673
SHAPE01226,46.052334,11.510897,674
SHAPE01226,46.05236,11.510754,675
SHAPE01226,46.052433,11.510373,676
SHAPE01226,46.052467,11.510058,677
SHAPE01226,46.05246,11.509953,678
SHAPE01226,46.05248,11.509955,679
SHAPE01226,46.05252,11.509946,680
SHAPE01226,46.05255,11.509913,681
SHAPE01226,46.052574,11.509865,682
SHAPE01226,46.05258,11.50981,683
SHAPE01226,46.052574,11.509757,684
SHAPE01226,46.05255,11.509712,685
SHAPE01226,46.05255,11.509525,686
SHAPE01226,46.05254,11.509316,687
SHAPE01226,46.052517,11.509217,688
SHAPE01226,46.052517,11.508418,689
SHAPE01226,46.052402,11.508439,690
SHAPE01226,46.05227,11.508471,691
SHAPE01226,46.052177,11.508479,692
SHAPE01226,46.052086,11.508465,693
SHAPE01226,46.05202,11.50843,694
SHAPE01226,46.051968,11.508367,695
SHAPE01226,46.051933,11.508286,696
SHAPE01226,46.05188,11.508067,697
SHAPE01226,46.051823,11.507875,698
SHAPE01226,46.051758,11.50773,699
SHAPE01226,46.05169,11.507639,700
SHAPE01226,46.051632,11.507369,701
SHAPE01226,46.051323,11.505861,702
SHAPE01226,46.050735,11.502726,703
SHAPE01226,46.050625,11.502159,704
SHAPE01226,46.050583,11.501851,705
SHAPE01226,46.05048,11.500916,706
SHAPE01226,46.05046,11.500082,707
SHAPE01226,46.050488,11.499125,708
SHAPE01226,46.050602,11.497617,709
SHAPE01226,46.050686,11.49656,710
SHAPE01226,46.050797,11.496177,711
SHAPE01226,46.050865,11.495434,712
SHAPE01226,46.050903,11.495132,713
SHAPE01226,46.051006,11.494765,714
SHAPE01226,46.05111,11.49441,715
SHAPE01226,46.05122,11.493996,716
SHAPE01226,46.051273,11.493711,717
SHAPE01226,46.051434,11.493742,718
SHAPE01226,46.051502,11.493766,719
SHAPE01226,46.051537,11.493787,720
SHAPE01226,46.051605,11.493827,721
SHAPE01226,46.051647,11.493862,722
SHAPE01226,46.051754,11.494024,723
SHAPE01226,46.05179,11.494098,724
SHAPE01226,46.051826,11.494183,725
SHAPE01226,46.05185,11.494249,726
SHAPE01226,46.051857,11.494284,727
SHAPE01226,46.05188,11.494327,728
SHAPE01226,46.051914,11.494349,729
SHAPE01226,46.051952,11.494348,730
SHAPE01226,46.051975,11.494333,731
SHAPE01226,46.052002,11.49429,732
SHAPE01226,46.052013,11.494232,733
SHAPE01226,46.052002,11.494175,734
SHAPE01226,46.05198,11.494143,735
SHAPE01226,46.05198,11.494031,736
SHAPE01226,46.05197,11.493827,737
SHAPE01226,46.05198,11.493762,738
SHAPE01226,46.052,11.493547,739
SHAPE01226,46.052032,11.493173,740
SHAPE01226,46.052044,11.493084,741
SHAPE01226,46.05207,11.492773,742
SHAPE01226,46.052094,11.492586,743
SHAPE01226,46.0521,11.492509,744
SHAPE01226,46.052147,11.492165,745
SHAPE01226,46.052155,11.49209,746
SHAPE01226,46.05221,11.491707,747
SHAPE01226,46.052254,11.491399,748
SHAPE01226,46.052357,11.490758,749
SHAPE01226,46.052483,11.489922,750
SHAPE01226,46.052505,11.489779,751
SHAPE01226,46.052513,11.48972,752
SHAPE01226,46.052647,11.488672,753
SHAPE01226,46.0529,11.48686,754
SHAPE01226,46.053165,11.484972,755
SHAPE01226,46.05346,11.482938,756
SHAPE01226,46.053684,11.481357,757
SHAPE01226,46.05386,11.48009,758
SHAPE01226,46.053932,11.47958,759
SHAPE01226,46.05398,11.479205,760
SHAPE01226,46.054188,11.477757,761
SHAPE01226,46.054436,11.475991,762
SHAPE01226,46.054485,11.475545,763
SHAPE01226,46.054623,11.4749,764
SHAPE01226,46.054665,11.474778,765
SHAPE01226,46.05472,11.474674,766
SHAPE01226,46.054768,11.474607,767
SHAPE01226,46.054855,11.474506,768
SHAPE01226,46.05489,11.474472,769
SHAPE01226,46.054916,11.47442,770
SHAPE01226,46.05493,11.474359,771
SHAPE01226,46.054935,11.474294,772
SHAPE01226,46.054924,11.47423,773
SHAPE01226,46.05491,11.474183,774
SHAPE01226,46.05486,11.474053,775
SHAPE01226,46.054832,11.473939,776
SHAPE01226,46.05482,11.473844,777
SHAPE01226,46.054836,11.473723,778
SHAPE01226,46.05505,11.472418,779
SHAPE01226,46.05523,11.471247,780
SHAPE01226,46.05525,11.47111,781
SHAPE01226,46.05527,11.470987,782
SHAPE01226,46.055294,11.47077,783
SHAPE01226,46.055305,11.470744,784
SHAPE01226,46.055313,11.470716,785
SHAPE01226,46.055317,11.470671,786
SHAPE01226,46.055305,11.470628,787
SHAPE01226,46.055298,11.470608,788
SHAPE01226,46.055286,11.470591,789
SHAPE01226,46.055275,11.470576,790
SHAPE01226,46.05526,11.470566,791
SHAPE01226,46.05525,11.470559,792
SHAPE01226,46.055233,11.470556,793
SHAPE01226,46.05522,11.470556,794
SHAPE01226,46.055202,11.470541,795
SHAPE01226,46.055195,11.470528,796
SHAPE01226,46.055187,11.470505,797
SHAPE01226,46.055172,11.470465,798
SHAPE01226,46.055153,11.470399,799
SHAPE01226,46.055134,11.4702,800
SHAPE01226,46.055126,11.470082,801
SHAPE01226,46.055103,11.469893,802
SHAPE01226,46.055088,11.469762,803
SHAPE01226,46.055065,11.469592,804
SHAPE01226,46.05503,11.46939,805
SHAPE01226,46.05499,11.469152,806
SHAPE01226,46.05495,11.46899,807
SHAPE01226,46.05491,11.468797,808
SHAPE01226,46.0548,11.468394,809
SHAPE01226,46.0546,11.467835,810
SHAPE01226,46.054264,11.466863,811
SHAPE01226,46.054165,11.466599,812
SHAPE01226,46.053947,11.465957,813
SHAPE01226,46.05354,11.464726,814
SHAPE01226,46.05332,11.464125,815
SHAPE01226,46.053307,11.464084,816
SHAPE01226,46.05324,11.463899,817
SHAPE01226,46.05308,11.463428,818
SHAPE01226,46.05304,11.46316,819
SHAPE01226,46.05305,11.463131,820
SHAPE01226,46.05305,11.463091,821
SHAPE01226,46.053043,11.463053,822
SHAPE01226,46.053024,11.463021,823
SHAPE01226,46.053,11.463002,824
SHAPE01226,46.05297,11.462997,825
SHAPE01226,46.05294,11.463011,826
SHAPE01226,46.052917,11.463041,827
SHAPE01226,46.052906,11.463078,828
SHAPE01226,46.052906,11.46312,829
SHAPE01226,46.052914,11.463159,830
SHAPE01226,46.052914,11.463159,831
SHAPE01226,46.052937,11.46319,832
SHAPE01226,46.052963,11.463207,833
SHAPE01226,46.052994,11.463206,834
SHAPE01226,46.05302,11.46319,835
SHAPE01226,46.05304,11.46316,836
SHAPE01226,46.05305,11.463131,837
SHAPE01226,46.05305,11.463091,838
SHAPE01226,46.053043,11.463053,839
SHAPE01226,46.053024,11.463021,840
SHAPE01226,46.053,11.463002,841
SHAPE01226,46.05297,11.462997,842
SHAPE01226,46.05286,11.462808,843
SHAPE01226,46.05253,11.461846,844
SHAPE01226,46.0525,11.461751,845
SHAPE01226,46.05246,11.461607,846
SHAPE01226,46.052357,11.461173,847
SHAPE01226,46.052353,11.46116,848
SHAPE01226,46.052277,11.460747,849
SHAPE01226,46.052254,11.46062,850
SHAPE01226,46.05223,11.460509,851
SHAPE01226,46.05208,11.459632,852
SHAPE01226,46.05202,11.459314,853
SHAPE01226,46.05188,11.458528,854
SHAPE01226,46.051865,11.458435,855
SHAPE01226,46.051716,11.457706,856
SHAPE01226,46.051704,11.457648,857
SHAPE01226,46.051693,11.457589,858
SHAPE01226,46.05161,11.457171,859
SHAPE01226,46.05149,11.4566,860
SHAPE01226,46.05146,11.456435,861
SHAPE01226,46.051384,11.456004,862
SHAPE01226,46.051327,11.455635,863
SHAPE01226,46.051315,11.455283,864
SHAPE01226,46.05134,11.454964,865
SHAPE01226,46.051365,11.45482,866
SHAPE01226,46.051403,11.454661,867
SHAPE01226,46.051422,11.454598,868
SHAPE01226,46.051445,11.454529,869
SHAPE01226,46.051544,11.454264,870
SHAPE01226,46.051582,11.454165,871
SHAPE01226,46.051662,11.453963,872
SHAPE01226,46.051785,11.453648,873
SHAPE01226,46.051853,11.453478,874
SHAPE01226,46.05187,11.453442,875
SHAPE01226,46.052032,11.453039,876
SHAPE01226,46.052242,11.452507,877
SHAPE01226,46.052254,11.452478,878
SHAPE01226,46.05228,11.452414,879
SHAPE01226,46.05231,11.452334,880
SHAPE01226,46.052406,11.452063,881
SHAPE01226,46.052452,11.451918,882
SHAPE01226,46.052517,11.45169,883
SHAPE01226,46.052525,11.451653,884
SHAPE01226,46.05256,11.451561,885
SHAPE01226,46.0526,11.45147,886
SHAPE01226,46.052658,11.451413,887
SHAPE01226,46.052677,11.451411,888
SHAPE01226,46.05273,11.451385,889
SHAPE01226,46.052773,11.451332,890
SHAPE01226,46.0528,11.451261,891
SHAPE01226,46.052803,11.451195,892
SHAPE01226,46.052795,11.451129,893
SHAPE01226,46.052773,11.45107,894
SHAPE01226,46.05275,11.451032,895
SHAPE01226,46.052715,11.451004,896
SHAPE01226,46.05268,11.450989,897
SHAPE01226,46.052624,11.450992,898
SHAPE01226,46.05257,11.451026,899
SHAPE01226,46.052532,11.451087,900
SHAPE01226,46.052513,11.451149,901
SHAPE01226,46.05248,11.451191,902
SHAPE01226,46.052433,11.451248,903
SHAPE01226,46.05239,11.451285,904
SHAPE01226,46.052296,11.451354,905
SHAPE01226,46.052273,11.451351,906
SHAPE01226,46.05187,11.451461,907
SHAPE01226,46.051567,11.45144,908
SHAPE01226,46.05098,11.451394,909
SHAPE01226,46.050907,11.451374,910
SHAPE01226,46.050865,11.451364,911
SHAPE01226,46.050762,11.451285,912
SHAPE01226,46.050697,11.451209,913
SHAPE01226,46.050648,11.451116,914
SHAPE01226,46.05061,11.451014,915
SHAPE01226,46.050575,11.450907,916
SHAPE01226,46.05053,11.450728,917
SHAPE01226,46.050484,11.450452,918
SHAPE01226,46.050434,11.449939,919
SHAPE01226,46.050045,11.447287,920
SHAPE01226,46.05,11.446973,921
SHAPE01226,46.049774,11.445716,922
SHAPE01226,46.049683,11.445261,923
SHAPE01226,46.04934,11.443621,924
SHAPE01226,46.049202,11.442926,925
SHAPE01226,46.049183,11.442827,926
SHAPE01226,46.04917,11.442769,927
SHAPE01226,46.04902,11.442019,928
SHAPE01226,46.049004,11.441935,929
SHAPE01226,46.048904,11.441561,930
SHAPE01226,46.04873,11.441017,931
SHAPE01226,46.04823,11.439775,932
SHAPE01226,46.047985,11.439229,933
SHAPE01226,46.047665,11.438689,934
SHAPE01226,46.04754,11.438525,935
SHAPE01226,46.047405,11.438385,936
SHAPE01226,46.047348,11.438314,937
SHAPE01226,46.047127,11.438116,938
SHAPE01226,46.046844,11.437845,939
SHAPE01226,46.04674,11.437737,940
SHAPE01226,46.046623,11.437589,941
SHAPE01226,46.0465,11.437474,942
SHAPE01226,46.04629,11.437283,943
SHAPE01226,46.0462,11.43716,944
SHAPE01226,46.046124,11.437016,945
SHAPE01226,46.04606,11.436751,946
SHAPE01226,46.04604,11.436558,947
SHAPE01226,46.046036,11.436092,948
SHAPE01226,46.04603,11.435758,949
SHAPE01226,46.046005,11.435497,950
SHAPE01226,46.04602,11.435379,951
SHAPE01226,46.046135,11.434176,952
SHAPE01226,46.04643,11.431859,953
SHAPE01226,46.046574,11.430719,954
SHAPE01226,46.046635,11.429848,955
SHAPE01226,46.046642,11.429461,956
SHAPE01226,46.046642,11.429071,957
SHAPE01226,46.04663,11.428717,958
SHAPE01226,46.046608,11.428329,959
SHAPE01226,46.046467,11.427434,960
SHAPE01226,46.04635,11.426929,961
SHAPE01226,46.046253,11.42653,962
SHAPE01226,46.046024,11.425754,963
SHAPE01226,46.04585,11.425303,964
SHAPE01226,46.045635,11.424881,965
SHAPE01226,46.04536,11.424318,966
SHAPE01226,46.045086,11.4238,967
SHAPE01226,46.044056,11.421803,968
SHAPE01226,46.0433,11.420373,969
SHAPE01226,46.042522,11.41893,970
SHAPE01226,46.042206,11.418347,971
SHAPE01226,46.04172,11.417417,972
SHAPE01226,46.041515,11.416954,973
SHAPE01226,46.041317,11.416371,974
SHAPE01226,46.040936,11.415229,975
SHAPE01226,46.0403,11.41334,976
SHAPE01226,46.040077,11.412511,977
SHAPE01226,46.039898,11.411689,978
SHAPE01226,46.039795,11.410804,979
SHAPE01226,46.039635,11.408355,980
SHAPE01226,46.039448,11.405621,981
SHAPE01226,46.039387,11.404791,982
SHAPE01226,46.039303,11.404134,983
SHAPE01226,46.039196,11.403555,984
SHAPE01226,46.03905,11.402977,985
SHAPE01226,46.038895,11.402467,986
SHAPE01226,46.03861,11.401726,987
SHAPE01226,46.03843,11.40134,988
SHAPE01226,46.038227,11.400962,989
SHAPE01226,46.03762,11.399973,990
SHAPE01226,46.037167,11.399247,991
SHAPE01226,46.035885,11.397208,992
SHAPE01226,46.035587,11.396732,993
SHAPE01226,46.0354,11.396442,994
SHAPE01226,46.03528,11.396243,995
SHAPE01226,46.035015,11.395848,996
SHAPE01226,46.034733,11.395439,997
SHAPE01226,46.033283,11.39349,998
SHAPE01226,46.032677,11.39281,999
SHAPE01226,46.031715,11.39171,1000
SHAPE01226,46.030247,11.390169,1001
SHAPE01226,46.029892,11.389707,1002
SHAPE01226,46.02958,11.389127,1003
SHAPE01226,46.029373,11.388476,1004
SHAPE01226,46.029236,11.387855,1005
SHAPE01226,46.029186,11.387232,1006
SHAPE01226,46.029198,11.386656,1007
SHAPE01226,46.029274,11.385921,1008
SHAPE01226,46.02933,11.385169,1009
SHAPE01226,46.029358,11.384718,1010
SHAPE01226,46.02935,11.384272,1011
SHAPE01226,46.029236,11.382554,1012
SHAPE01226,46.029083,11.380665,1013
SHAPE01226,46.02901,11.37991,1014
SHAPE01226,46.02893,11.378717,1015
SHAPE01226,46.02888,11.378335,1016
SHAPE01226,46.028828,11.377954,1017
SHAPE01226,46.028633,11.377109,1018
SHAPE01226,46.028324,11.376235,1019
SHAPE01226,46.027943,11.375481,1020
SHAPE01226,46.027794,11.375227,1021
SHAPE01226,46.027527,11.374829,1022
SHAPE01226,46.026955,11.374192,1023
SHAPE01226,46.025677,11.373073,1024
SHAPE01226,46.02439,11.371983,1025
SHAPE01226,46.0229,11.370737,1026
SHAPE01226,46.022377,11.370181,1027
SHAPE01226,46.02215,11.369871,1028
SHAPE01226,46.02194,11.369563,1029
SHAPE01226,46.02165,11.36904,1030
SHAPE01226,46.02129,11.368244,1031
SHAPE01226,46.021194,11.367961,1032
SHAPE01226,46.020607,11.365908,1033
SHAPE01226,46.02002,11.363824,1034
SHAPE01226,46.019836,11.363138,1035
SHAPE01226,46.019695,11.36247,1036
SHAPE01226,46.019505,11.361296,1037
SHAPE01226,46.01925,11.358925,1038
SHAPE01226,46.01918,11.358337,1039
SHAPE01226,46.019085,11.357421,1040
SHAPE01226,46.01903,11.35692,1041
SHAPE01226,46.01896,11.35621,1042
SHAPE01226,46.018845,11.355257,1043
SHAPE01226,46.018616,11.353744,1044
SHAPE01226,46.018375,11.352092,1045
SHAPE01226,46.01825,11.351018,1046
SHAPE01226,46.017876,11.347923,1047
SHAPE01226,46.01786,11.347792,1048
SHAPE01226,46.017838,11.347604,1049
SHAPE01226,46.0178,11.347301,1050
SHAPE01226,46.017635,11.346097,1051
SHAPE01226,46.01751,11.345249,1052
SHAPE01226,46.017235,11.343074,1053
SHAPE01226,46.017075,11.341868,1054
SHAPE01226,46.017,11.34134,1055
SHAPE01226,46.016815,11.340122,1056
SHAPE01226,46.01659,11.339118,1057
SHAPE01226,46.01633,11.33823,1058
SHAPE01226,46.0162,11.337851,1059
SHAPE01226,46.01557,11.336162,1060
SHAPE01226,46.015324,11.335521,1061
SHAPE01226,46.013943,11.331954,1062
SHAPE01226,46.013035,11.32963,1063
SHAPE01226,46.01295,11.329265,1064
SHAPE01226,46.01277,11.328795,1065
SHAPE01226,46.012367,11.328085,1066
SHAPE01226,46.012154,11.327717,1067
SHAPE01226,46.01207,11.327542,1068
SHAPE01226,46.012066,11.327363,1069
SHAPE01226,46.012108,11.327234,1070
SHAPE01226,46.012203,11.327059,1071
SHAPE01226,46.01227,11.326983,1072
SHAPE01226,46.012413,11.32683,1073
SHAPE01226,46.01265,11.326485,1074
SHAPE01226,46.012726,11.32624,1075
SHAPE01226,46.012753,11.326175,1076
SHAPE01226,46.01284,11.325618,1077
SHAPE01226,46.01295,11.325089,1078
SHAPE01226,46.01304,11.324908,1079
SHAPE01226,46.013023,11.324874,1080
SHAPE01226,46.010952,11.322362,1081
SHAPE01226,46.01071,11.32206,1082
SHAPE01226,46.01034,11.321625,1083
SHAPE01226,46.01001,11.321102,1084
SHAPE01226,46.009785,11.320567,1085
SHAPE01226,46.00951,11.319877,1086
SHAPE01226,46.009415,11.319593,1087
SHAPE01226,46.009308,11.319194,1088
SHAPE01226,46.00922,11.318686,1089
SHAPE01226,46.009106,11.317864,1090
SHAPE01226,46.009064,11.317547,1091
SHAPE01226,46.00896,11.31673,1092
SHAPE01226,46.00888,11.316139,1093
SHAPE01226,46.008858,11.315965,1094
SHAPE01226,46.00884,11.315803,1095
SHAPE01226,46.00876,11.315236,1096
SHAPE01226,46.008633,11.314279,1097
SHAPE01226,46.008602,11.313988,1098
SHAPE01226,46.00857,11.31381,1099
SHAPE01226,46.008514,11.313406,1100
SHAPE01226,46.008488,11.313205,1101
SHAPE01226,46.008434,11.312815,1102
SHAPE01226,46.008396,11.312546,1103
SHAPE01226,46.008373,11.312355,1104
SHAPE01226,46.00834,11.312096,1105
SHAPE01226,46.00818,11.310937,1106
SHAPE01226,46.00809,11.310312,1107
SHAPE01226,46.008057,11.309942,1108
SHAPE01226,46.008045,11.309821,1109
SHAPE01226,46.008045,11.309697,1110
SHAPE01226,46.008045,11.309627,1111
SHAPE01226,46.008045,11.309576,1112
SHAPE01226,46.00824,11.307345,1113
SHAPE01226,46.008327,11.306478,1114
SHAPE01226,46.008408,11.305559,1115
SHAPE01226,46.008427,11.305369,1116
SHAPE01226,46.00863,11.303236,1117
SHAPE01226,46.0087,11.302657,1118
SHAPE01226,46.008724,11.302495,1119
SHAPE01226,46.00875,11.302382,1120
SHAPE01226,46.00877,11.302279,1121
SHAPE01226,46.008854,11.301881,1122
SHAPE01226,46.009014,11.301382,1123
SHAPE01226,46.0092,11.300888,1124
SHAPE01226,46.00952,11.30022,1125
SHAPE01226,46.010017,11.299169,1126
SHAPE01226,46.010036,11.299128,1127
SHAPE01226,46.010036,11.299128,1128
SHAPE01226,46.010094,11.299009,1129
SHAPE01226,46.010178,11.29884,1130
SHAPE01226,46.010258,11.298681,1131
SHAPE01226,46.01035,11.298495,1132
SHAPE01226,46.010612,11.297985,1133
SHAPE01226,46.010963,11.297441,1134
SHAPE01226,46.011143,11.29719,1135
SHAPE01226,46.01122,11.297112,1136
SHAPE01226,46.011257,11.297065,1137
SHAPE01226,46.012005,11.296321,1138
SHAPE01226,46.012455,11.295885,1139
SHAPE01226,46.01282,11.29552,1140
SHAPE01226,46.013317,11.29516,1141
SHAPE01226,46.013725,11.294957,1142
SHAPE01226,46.013813,11.294913,1143
SHAPE01226,46.01472,11.294664,1144
SHAPE01226,46.01497,11.294597,1145
SHAPE01226,46.01523,11.294503,1146
SHAPE01226,46.015404,11.294437,1147
SHAPE01226,46.015434,11.294412,1148
SHAPE01226,46.015537,11.294333,1149
SHAPE01226,46.015656,11.294212,1150
SHAPE01226,46.015755,11.294065,1151
SHAPE01226,46.015865,11.293868,1152
SHAPE01226,46.016006,11.293563,1153
SHAPE01226,46.016125,11.29323,1154
SHAPE01226,46.01618,11.292963,1155
SHAPE01226,46.016197,11.29268,1156
SHAPE01226,46.016182,11.292377,1157
SHAPE01226,46.01609,11.291811,1158
SHAPE01226,46.01593,11.290984,1159
SHAPE01226,46.015884,11.290558,1160
SHAPE01226,46.015865,11.29014,1161
SHAPE01226,46.01586,11.288405,1162
SHAPE01226,46.01584,11.28749,1163
SHAPE01226,46.015835,11.287006,1164
SHAPE01226,46.015865,11.286465,1165
SHAPE01226,46.015923,11.285957,1166
SHAPE01226,46.016,11.285456,1167
SHAPE01226,46.016228,11.284141,1168
SHAPE01226,46.01638,11.283489,1169
SHAPE01226,46.016502,11.282969,1170
SHAPE01226,46.01661,11.282554,1171
SHAPE01226,46.016777,11.28188,1172
SHAPE01226,46.016876,11.28164,1173
SHAPE01226,46.017025,11.281382,1174
SHAPE01226,46.01719,11.281124,1175
SHAPE01226,46.01729,11.280859,1176
SHAPE01226,46.01738,11.280479,1177
SHAPE01226,46.017406,11.280232,1178
SHAPE01226,46.017467,11.27984,1179
SHAPE01226,46.01759,11.279353,1180
SHAPE01226,46.017662,11.279059,1181
SHAPE01226,46.017784,11.278781,1182
SHAPE01226,46.01795,11.27849,1183
SHAPE01226,46.018055,11.278174,1184
SHAPE01226,46.018127,11.277757,1185
SHAPE01226,46.018223,11.277465,1186
SHAPE01226,46.018345,11.277216,1187
SHAPE01226,46.01863,11.2769,1188
SHAPE01226,46.01894,11.276442,1189
SHAPE01226,46.019135,11.276267,1190
SHAPE01226,46.019283,11.276181,1191
SHAPE01226,46.019543,11.276097,1192
SHAPE01226,46.019768,11.276016,1193
SHAPE01226,46.02014,11.275902,1194
SHAPE01226,46.020565,11.275741,1195
SHAPE01226,46.020927,11.275505,1196
SHAPE01226,46.021255,11.275308,1197
SHAPE01226,46.021362,11.275263,1198
SHAPE01226,46.021515,11.275302,1199
SHAPE01226,46.021667,11.275368,1200
SHAPE01226,46.021828,11.275373,1201
SHAPE01226,46.021976,11.275304,1202
SHAPE01226,46.022106,11.275187,1203
SHAPE01226,46.022274,11.274933,1204
SHAPE01226,46.02239,11.274841,1205
SHAPE01226,46.02258,11.274753,1206
SHAPE01226,46.02271,11.274641,1207
SHAPE01226,46.02281,11.274468,1208
SHAPE01226,46.022923,11.274222,1209
SHAPE01226,46.023045,11.27386,1210
SHAPE01226,46.023308,11.273549,1211
SHAPE01226,46.02356,11.273204,1212
SHAPE01226,46.023685,11.272983,1213
SHAPE01226,46.023815,11.272728,1214
SHAPE01226,46.023865,11.272639,1215
SHAPE01226,46.024017,11.272383,1216
SHAPE01226,46.02416,11.272083,1217
SHAPE01226,46.024258,11.271801,1218
SHAPE01226,46.024376,11.27155,1219
SHAPE01226,46.024574,11.27137,1220
SHAPE01226,46.024902,11.271134,1221
SHAPE01226,46.02513,11.270923,1222
SHAPE01226,46.02533,11.270572,1223
SHAPE01226,46.025856,11.270241,1224
SHAPE01226,46.025974,11.270118,1225
SHAPE01226,46.026093,11.269741,1226
SHAPE01226,46.026234,11.269561,1227
SHAPE01226,46.02675,11.269046,1228
SHAPE01226,46.026917,11.268899,1229
SHAPE01226,46.027252,11.268698,1230
SHAPE01226,46.027443,11.268698,1231
SHAPE01226,46.02785,11.268835,1232
SHAPE01226,46.028038,11.268907,1233
SHAPE01226,46.028217,11.268955,1234
SHAPE01226,46.028835,11.26917,1235
SHAPE01226,46.029137,11.269305,1236
SHAPE01226,46.029316,11.269219,1237
SHAPE01226,46.029457,11.269116,1238
SHAPE01226,46.02965,11.268918,1239
SHAPE01226,46.029762,11.268703,1240
SHAPE01226,46.030235,11.268291,1241
SHAPE01226,46.030426,11.268106,1242
SHAPE01226,46.03062,11.267968,1243
SHAPE01226,46.0308,11.267859,1244
SHAPE01226,46.030968,11.267788,1245
SHAPE01226,46.03127,11.267744,1246
SHAPE01226,46.031635,11.267681,1247
SHAPE01226,46.03185,11.267477,1248
SHAPE01226,46.031986,11.267334,1249
SHAPE01226,46.032272,11.267023,1250
SHAPE01226,46.032516,11.266765,1251
SHAPE01226,46.03279,11.266554,1252
SHAPE01226,46.033096,11.266305,1253
SHAPE01226,46.033287,11.266152,1254
SHAPE01226,46.0334,11.266009,1255
SHAPE01226,46.033474,11.265839,1256
SHAPE01226,46.03359,11.265452,1257
SHAPE01226,46.03375,11.264858,1258
SHAPE01226,46.034054,11.264079,1259
SHAPE01226,46.034393,11.263144,1260
SHAPE01226,46.03444,11.262844,1261
SHAPE01226,46.03445,11.262196,1262
SHAPE01226,46.034492,11.262012,1263
SHAPE01226,46.034607,11.261738,1264
SHAPE01226,46.03475,11.261413,1265
SHAPE01226,46.034966,11.260923,1266
SHAPE01226,46.035114,11.260691,1267
SHAPE01226,46.035286,11.260306,1268
SHAPE01226,46.035305,11.25999,1269
SHAPE01226,46.035263,11.259492,1270
SHAPE01226,46.03522,11.259125,1271
SHAPE01226,46.03523,11.258857,1272
SHAPE01226,46.035233,11.258685,1273
SHAPE01226,46.035294,11.258256,1274
SHAPE01226,46.0353,11.257912,1275
SHAPE01226,46.03528,11.25757,1276
SHAPE01226,46.035183,11.257383,1277
SHAPE01226,46.03507,11.257194,1278
SHAPE01226,46.034954,11.257054,1279
SHAPE01226,46.034893,11.256915,1280
SHAPE01226,46.034855,11.256673,1281
SHAPE01226,46.034935,11.25646,1282
SHAPE01226,46.035023,11.256375,1283
SHAPE01226,46.035168,11.25635,1284
SHAPE01226,46.035316,11.256374,1285
SHAPE01226,46.03547,11.256394,1286
SHAPE01226,46.035706,11.256535,1287
SHAPE01226,46.035934,11.256608,1288
SHAPE01226,46.03642,11.256603,1289
SHAPE01226,46.036766,11.256688,1290
SHAPE01226,46.036892,11.25676,1291
SHAPE01226,46.037018,11.256918,1292
SHAPE01226,46.03713,11.257111,1293
SHAPE01226,46.03729,11.257325,1294
SHAPE01226,46.037506,11.257563,1295
SHAPE01226,46.037792,11.257789,1296
SHAPE01226,46.03803,11.257943,1297
SHAPE01226,46.038387,11.258221,1298
SHAPE01226,46.038628,11.258392,1299
SHAPE01226,46.0389,11.258553,1300
SHAPE01226,46.03915,11.258638,1301
SHAPE01226,46.039402,11.258664,1302
SHAPE01226,46.04022,11.258553,1303
SHAPE01226,46.040646,11.258479,1304
SHAPE01226,46.04092,11.258501,1305
SHAPE01226,46.0412,11.258604,1306
SHAPE01226,46.04176,11.258922,1307
SHAPE01226,46.041973,11.259016,1308
SHAPE01226,46.042225,11.25905,1309
SHAPE01226,46.04249,11.259062,1310
SHAPE01226,46.042725,11.258985,1311
SHAPE01226,46.042934,11.258851,1312
SHAPE01226,46.043194,11.258625,1313
SHAPE01226,46.04344,11.258354,1314
SHAPE01226,46.043976,11.257641,1315
SHAPE01226,46.04434,11.257082,1316
SHAPE01226,46.044537,11.256741,1317
SHAPE01226,46.0449,11.256227,1318
SHAPE01226,46.045242,11.255828,1319
SHAPE01226,46.045654,11.255523,1320
SHAPE01226,46.045975,11.255348,1321
SHAPE01226,46.046227,11.255269,1322
SHAPE01226,46.04633,11.255244,1323
SHAPE01226,46.04695,11.255095,1324
SHAPE01226,46.04737,11.254992,1325
SHAPE01226,46.047657,11.25486,1326
SHAPE01226,46.047935,11.254718,1327
SHAPE01226,46.048233,11.254516,1328
SHAPE01226,46.048523,11.25426,1329
SHAPE01226,46.049145,11.2537,1330
SHAPE01226,46.04927,11.253574,1331
SHAPE01226,46.049442,11.253305,1332
SHAPE01226,46.04946,11.25328,1333
SHAPE01226,46.049538,11.253138,1334
SHAPE01226,46.049675,11.252906,1335
SHAPE01226,46.049904,11.252469,1336
SHAPE01226,46.050213,11.251991,1337
SHAPE01226,46.050568,11.251547,1338
SHAPE01226,46.051453,11.250542,1339
SHAPE01226,46.051544,11.250437,1340
SHAPE01226,46.051815,11.250134,1341
SHAPE01226,46.05194,11.250014,1342
SHAPE01226,46.052094,11.249894,1343
SHAPE01226,46.052425,11.249734,1344
SHAPE01226,46.052555,11.249593,1345
SHAPE01226,46.052677,11.249311,1346
SHAPE01226,46.052753,11.248836,1347
SHAPE01226,46.052845,11.248155,1348
SHAPE01226,46.052853,11.248103,1349
SHAPE01226,46.052868,11.24773,1350
SHAPE01226,46.052876,11.247375,1351
SHAPE01226,46.05281,11.246651,1352
SHAPE01226,46.052734,11.246117,1353
SHAPE01226,46.052692,11.245549,1354
SHAPE01226,46.052727,11.245231,1355
SHAPE01226,46.05278,11.244974,1356
SHAPE01226,46.053734,11.243033,1357
SHAPE01226,46.053978,11.242458,1358
SHAPE01226,46.05406,11.242186,1359
SHAPE01226,46.054108,11.241995,1360
SHAPE01226,46.05414,11.241826,1361
SHAPE01226,46.054153,11.241619,1362
SHAPE01226,46.05416,11.241291,1363
SHAPE01226,46.05417,11.241006,1364
SHAPE01226,46.054173,11.240948,1365
SHAPE01226,46.05421,11.239624,1366
SHAPE01226,46.0543,11.239348,1367
SHAPE01226,46.054447,11.239096,1368
SHAPE01226,46.054764,11.238773,1369
SHAPE01226,46.05522,11.238331,1370
SHAPE01226,46.05554,11.238026,1371
SHAPE01226,46.056267,11.237378,1372
SHAPE01226,46.0565,11.237258,1373
SHAPE01226,46.05671,11.23722,1374
SHAPE01226,46.05686,11.237224,1375
SHAPE01226,46.05692,11.237225,1376
SHAPE01226,46.056976,11.237227,1377
SHAPE01226,46.057007,11.237229,1378
SHAPE01226,46.057125,11.237253,1379
SHAPE01226,46.05719,11.237283,1380
SHAPE01226,46.057278,11.237313,1381
SHAPE01226,46.057354,11.237314,1382
SHAPE01226,46.057407,11.237292,1383
SHAPE01226,46.057434,11.237254,1384
SHAPE01226,46.057533,11.237222,1385
SHAPE01226,46.0578,11.237219,1386
SHAPE01226,46.05864,11.237212,1387
SHAPE01226,46.058964,11.23721,1388
SHAPE01226,46.059723,11.237227,1389
SHAPE01226,46.06057,11.237233,1390
SHAPE01226,46.060837,11.237235,1391
SHAPE01226,46.06098,11.237466,1392
SHAPE01226,46.061012,11.237514,1393
SHAPE01226,46.06112,11.23765,1394
SHAPE01226,46.061317,11.237888,1395
SHAPE01226,46.061382,11.237781,1396
SHAPE01226,46.061466,11.237639,1397
SHAPE01226,46.061512,11.237565,1398
SHAPE01226,46.061512,11.237565,1399
SHAPE01226,46.061577,11.237457,1400
SHAPE01226,46.06161,11.237409,1401
SHAPE01226,46.061707,11.237317,1402
SHAPE01226,46.061752,11.237318,1403
SHAPE01226,46.061783,11.237307,1404
SHAPE01226,46.06181,11.237285,1405
SHAPE01226,46.061832,11.237254,1406
SHAPE01226,46.06185,11.237218,1407
SHAPE01226,46.061863,11.237166,1408
SHAPE01226,46.061867,11.237108,1409
SHAPE01226,46.061855,11.23706,1410
SHAPE01226,46.06184,11.237015,1411
SHAPE01226,46.061855,11.236913,1412
SHAPE01226,46.061916,11.236677,1413
SHAPE01226,46.061943,11.236605,1414
SHAPE01226,46.061928,11.236545,1415
SHAPE01226,46.06191,11.236483,1416
SHAPE01226,46.061874,11.236316,1417
SHAPE01226,46.06179,11.235659,1418
SHAPE01226,46.06176,11.235582,1419
SHAPE01226,46.061687,11.235383,1420
SHAPE01226,46.06153,11.235009,1421
SHAPE01226,46.06145,11.234793,1422
SHAPE01226,46.06121,11.234067,1423
SHAPE01226,46.061142,11.233827,1424
SHAPE01226,46.061092,11.233607,1425
SHAPE01226,46.061016,11.23317,1426
SHAPE01226,46.06099,11.233047,1427
SHAPE01226,46.060944,11.23281,1428
SHAPE01226,46.060917,11.232615,1429
SHAPE01226,46.0609,11.232507,1430
SHAPE01226,46.060875,11.232251,1431
SHAPE01226,46.060856,11.232086,1432
SHAPE01226,46.06085,11.231935,1433
SHAPE01226,46.06085,11.231856,1434
SHAPE01226,46.06087,11.2316,1435
SHAPE01226,46.061012,11.230609,1436
SHAPE01226,46.061028,11.230521,1437
SHAPE01226,46.06105,11.230274,1438
SHAPE01226,46.061085,11.23005,1439
SHAPE01226,46.0611,11.229907,1440
SHAPE01226,46.061104,11.229873,1441
SHAPE01226,46.06114,11.22964,1442
SHAPE01226,46.06123,11.228933,1443
SHAPE01226,46.061253,11.228846,1444
SHAPE01226,46.061264,11.228754,1445
SHAPE01226,46.0613,11.228714,1446
SHAPE01226,46.061447,11.228592,1447
SHAPE01226,46.061916,11.228193,1448
SHAPE01226,46.06268,11.227578,1449
SHAPE01226,46.06277,11.227441,1450
SHAPE01226,46.063217,11.227085,1451
SHAPE01226,46.06352,11.226835,1452
SHAPE01226,46.063908,11.226465,1453
SHAPE01226,46.064407,11.225913,1454
SHAPE01226,46.064926,11.225276,1455
SHAPE01226,46.065544,11.224462,1456
SHAPE01226,46.06689,11.222699,1457
SHAPE01226,46.068058,11.221182,1458
SHAPE01226,46.070465,11.217972,1459
SHAPE01226,46.07151,11.21656,1460
SHAPE01226,46.072247,11.215595,1461
SHAPE01226,46.072666,11.214993,1462
SHAPE01226,46.073963,11.212556,1463
SHAPE01226,46.075302,11.209981,1464
SHAPE01226,46.075867,11.208394,1465
SHAPE01226,46.076458,11.206665,1466
SHAPE01226,46.076725,11.206029,1467
SHAPE01226,46.07697,11.205549,1468
SHAPE01226,46.077137,11.20526,1469
SHAPE01226,46.07753,11.204709,1470
SHAPE01226,46.077904,11.204196,1471
SHAPE01226,46.077988,11.204077,1472
SHAPE01226,46.078068,11.20397,1473
SHAPE01226,46.079758,11.201726,1474
SHAPE01226,46.080006,11.20133,1475
SHAPE01226,46.080257,11.200816,1476
SHAPE01226,46.080494,11.200275,1477
SHAPE01226,46.080723,11.199752,1478
SHAPE01226,46.081127,11.198807,1479
SHAPE01226,46.08124,11.198542,1480
SHAPE01226,46.081337,11.198323,1481
SHAPE01226,46.08144,11.198089,1482
SHAPE01226,46.08161,11.197659,1483
SHAPE01226,46.081707,11.197351,1484
SHAPE01226,46.081806,11.196966,1485
SHAPE01226,46.081894,11.19637,1486
SHAPE01226,46.081955,11.195724,1487
SHAPE01226,46.08197,11.195564,1488
SHAPE01226,46.082195,11.192871,1489
SHAPE01226,46.082275,11.191695,1490
SHAPE01226,46.082443,11.190207,1491
SHAPE01226,46.08247,11.189905,1492
SHAPE01226,46.082485,11.189584,1493
SHAPE01226,46.08249,11.189304,1494
SHAPE01226,46.08249,11.189064,1495
SHAPE01226,46.082485,11.188955,1496
SHAPE01226,46.082462,11.18851,1497
SHAPE01226,46.08242,11.188087,1498
SHAPE01226,46.08239,11.187764,1499
SHAPE01226,46.082314,11.187086,1500
SHAPE01226,46.08229,11.186514,1501
SHAPE01226,46.082317,11.186071,1502
SHAPE01226,46.08246,11.185535,1503
SHAPE01226,46.082687,11.184918,1504
SHAPE01226,46.083023,11.18403,1505
SHAPE01226,46.083187,11.183597,1506
SHAPE01226,46.083263,11.183387,1507
SHAPE01226,46.083374,11.182974,1508
SHAPE01226,46.083416,11.182534,1509
SHAPE01226,46.083397,11.181993,1510
SHAPE01226,46.08328,11.181336,1511
SHAPE01226,46.083176,11.180739,1512
SHAPE01226,46.083126,11.180036,1513
SHAPE01226,46.083107,11.178992,1514
SHAPE01226,46.083107,11.178184,1515
SHAPE01226,46.08309,11.177702,1516
SHAPE01226,46.08307,11.177375,1517
SHAPE01226,46.082966,11.176459,1518
SHAPE01226,46.081406,11.1631,1519
SHAPE01226,46.08131,11.162646,1520
SHAPE01226,46.08117,11.162161,1521
SHAPE01226,46.081024,11.161762,1522
SHAPE01226,46.080822,11.161262,1523
SHAPE01226,46.080536,11.160671,1524
SHAPE01226,46.080193,11.160018,1525
SHAPE01226,46.079926,11.159546,1526
SHAPE01226,46.079777,11.159308,1527
SHAPE01226,46.07918,11.158525,1528
SHAPE01226,46.079018,11.158257,1529
SHAPE01226,46.078896,11.157972,1530
SHAPE01226,46.07841,11.15668,1531
SHAPE01226,46.078022,11.15554,1532
SHAPE01226,46.077805,11.154761,1533
SHAPE01226,46.07771,11.154423,1534
SHAPE01226,46.077652,11.154182,1535
SHAPE01226,46.07761,11.153974,1536
SHAPE01226,46.0776,11.15378,1537
SHAPE01226,46.07761,11.153629,1538
SHAPE01226,46.07762,11.153503,1539
SHAPE01226,46.07769,11.15321,1540
SHAPE01226,46.077713,11.152947,1541
SHAPE01226,46.077705,11.15279,1542
SHAPE01226,46.077667,11.152608,1543
SHAPE01226,46.077606,11.152444,1544
SHAPE01226,46.077515,11.152287,1545
SHAPE01226,46.077415,11.152181,1546
SHAPE01226,46.077274,11.152089,1547
SHAPE01226,46.076683,11.151881,1548
SHAPE01226,46.07618,11.151572,1549
SHAPE01226,46.075752,11.151112,1550
SHAPE01226,46.075623,11.15092,1551
SHAPE01226,46.075596,11.150845,1552
SHAPE01226,46.075554,11.150775,1553
SHAPE01226,46.075512,11.150723,1554
SHAPE01226,46.075447,11.150681,1555
SHAPE01226,46.0754,11.150668,1556
SHAPE01226,46.07537,11.150666,1557
SHAPE01226,46.07535,11.150668,1558
SHAPE01226,46.075207,11.150528,1559
SHAPE01226,46.0749,11.150044,1560
SHAPE01226,46.074795,11.14994,1561
SHAPE01226,46.074673,11.149872,1562
SHAPE01226,46.074524,11.149862,1563
SHAPE01226,46.074306,11.149939,1564
SHAPE01226,46.07396,11.150218,1565
SHAPE01226,46.073856,11.150304,1566
SHAPE01226,46.073826,11.15034,1567
SHAPE01226,46.073513,11.150623,1568
SHAPE01226,46.073452,11.150666,1569
SHAPE01226,46.073383,11.150679,1570
SHAPE01226,46.073307,11.150666,1571
SHAPE01226,46.073227,11.150636,1572
SHAPE01226,46.072983,11.150453,1573
SHAPE01226,46.072624,11.150158,1574
SHAPE01226,46.072544,11.150058,1575
SHAPE01226,46.072464,11.149935,1576
SHAPE01226,46.072094,11.149261,1577
SHAPE01226,46.07164,11.14844,1578
SHAPE01226,46.071514,11.148231,1579
SHAPE01226,46.071472,11.148108,1580
SHAPE01226,46.071445,11.147997,1581
SHAPE01226,46.071457,11.147453,1582
SHAPE01226,46.07142,11.14687,1583
SHAPE01226,46.07132,11.145803,1584
SHAPE01226,46.0713,11.14563,1585
SHAPE01226,46.071274,11.145498,1586
SHAPE01226,46.07121,11.145386,1587
SHAPE01226,46.071114,11.145259,1588
SHAPE01226,46.070683,11.144699,1589
SHAPE01226,46.070644,11.14458,1590
SHAPE01226,46.070667,11.144428,1591
SHAPE01226,46.07087,11.143708,1592
SHAPE01226,46.070923,11.143491,1593
SHAPE01226,46.07095,11.14336,1594
SHAPE01226,46.07095,11.143231,1595
SHAPE01226,46.070915,11.143104,1596
SHAPE01226,46.070885,11.142986,1597
SHAPE01226,46.07064,11.14249,1598
SHAPE01226,46.07043,11.141983,1599
SHAPE01226,46.070377,11.141834,1600
SHAPE01226,46.07034,11.141683,1601
SHAPE01226,46.070328,11.141567,1602
SHAPE01226,46.070328,11.141459,1603
SHAPE01226,46.07032,11.141326,1604
SHAPE01226,46.07029,11.140772,1605
SHAPE01226,46.07027,11.140556,1606
SHAPE01226,46.070255,11.140423,1607
SHAPE01226,46.070232,11.140307,1608
SHAPE01226,46.07018,11.140064,1609
SHAPE01226,46.07014,11.139934,1610
SHAPE01226,46.070107,11.139854,1611
SHAPE01226,46.070095,11.139832,1612
SHAPE01226,46.070114,11.139801,1613
SHAPE01226,46.070126,11.139764,1614
SHAPE01226,46.070137,11.139725,1615
SHAPE01226,46.070137,11.139684,1616
SHAPE01226,46.070133,11.139643,1617
SHAPE01226,46.07012,11.139604,1618
SHAPE01226,46.070107,11.139568,1619
SHAPE01226,46.070087,11.139539,1620
SHAPE01226,46.070065,11.139516,1621
SHAPE01226,46.070038,11.1395,1622
SHAPE01226,46.07001,11.139492,1623
SHAPE01226,46.06998,11.139493,1624
SHAPE01226,46.069954,11.139502,1625
SHAPE01226,46.06994,11.139473,1626
SHAPE01226,46.069904,11.1394,1627
SHAPE01226,46.06982,11.139293,1628
SHAPE01226,46.06958,11.139059,1629
SHAPE01226,46.069492,11.138956,1630
SHAPE01226,46.06945,11.13889,1631
SHAPE01226,46.069412,11.138814,1632
SHAPE01226,46.06937,11.138707,1633
SHAPE01226,46.069336,11.138596,1634
SHAPE01226,46.06931,11.138487,1635
SHAPE01226,46.06928,11.138354,1636
SHAPE01226,46.06926,11.138222,1637
SHAPE01226,46.069252,11.138093,1638
SHAPE01226,46.06926,11.137988,1639
SHAPE01226,46.069283,11.137895,1640
SHAPE01226,46.06933,11.137778,1641
SHAPE01226,46.069366,11.137715,1642
SHAPE01226,46.069405,11.137668,1643
SHAPE01226,46.069504,11.137597,1644
SHAPE01226,46.06955,11.137572,1645
SHAPE01226,46.06976,11.137497,1646
SHAPE01226,46.0699,11.137434,1647
SHAPE01226,46.069954,11.137401,1648
SHAPE01226,46.07,11.137355,1649
SHAPE01226,46.07003,11.137314,1650
SHAPE01226,46.070057,11.137268,1651
SHAPE01226,46.070072,11.137229,1652
SHAPE01226,46.070087,11.137189,1653
SHAPE01226,46.0701,11.137126,1654
SHAPE01226,46.070107,11.137059,1655
SHAPE01226,46.070107,11.136999,1656
SHAPE01226,46.070103,11.136944,1657
SHAPE01226,46.070095,11.136889,1658
SHAPE01226,46.07008,11.136845,1659
SHAPE01226,46.070065,11.136802,1660
SHAPE01226,46.07005,11.136767,1661
SHAPE01226,46.07003,11.136737,1662
SHAPE01226,46.07001,11.136709,1663
SHAPE01226,46.069996,11.136687,1664
SHAPE01226,46.069977,11.136667,1665
SHAPE01226,46.069954,11.136648,1666
SHAPE01226,46.06993,11.136633,1667
SHAPE01226,46.069878,11.136607,1668
SHAPE01226,46.069183,11.136453,1669
SHAPE01226,46.069187,11.136407,1670
SHAPE01226,46.06919,11.136321,1671
SHAPE01226,46.06919,11.136321,1672
SHAPE01226,46.069187,11.136407,1673
SHAPE01226,46.069183,11.136453,1674
SHAPE01226,46.069176,11.136451,1675
SHAPE01226,46.069115,11.136438,1676
SHAPE01226,46.069008,11.136416,1677
SHAPE01226,46.068813,11.136375,1678
SHAPE01226,46.068665,11.136345,1679
SHAPE01226,46.068104,11.136235,1680
SHAPE01226,46.06797,11.136216,1681
SHAPE01226,46.06775,11.136215,1682
SHAPE01226,46.067398,11.136266,1683
SHAPE01226,46.066833,11.136331,1684
SHAPE01226,46.066658,11.136356,1685
SHAPE01226,46.066578,11.136359,1686
SHAPE01226,46.066517,11.136337,1687
SHAPE01226,46.06641,11.13629,1688
SHAPE01226,46.06634,11.136185,1689
SHAPE01226,46.066257,11.136037,1690
SHAPE01226,46.066124,11.135824,1691
SHAPE01226,46.066025,11.135639,1692
SHAPE01226,46.065987,11.135551,1693
SHAPE01226,46.065956,11.135453,1694
SHAPE01226,46.065807,11.134718,1695
SHAPE01226,46.065773,11.134454,1696
SHAPE01226,46.065777,11.134287,1697
SHAPE01226,46.065784,11.134163,1698
SHAPE01226,46.06582,11.133886,1699
SHAPE01226,46.065853,11.133751,1700
SHAPE01226,46.06589,11.133684,1701
SHAPE01226,46.065952,11.133623,1702
SHAPE01226,46.066193,11.133495,1703
SHAPE01226,46.066246,11.133463,1704
SHAPE01226,46.066303,11.133401,1705
SHAPE01226,46.066364,11.133279,1706
SHAPE01226,46.06641,11.133091,1707
SHAPE01226,46.066418,11.132989,1708
SHAPE01226,46.066418,11.132881,1709
SHAPE01226,46.066406,11.132743,1710
SHAPE01226,46.066387,11.132429,1711
SHAPE01226,46.066387,11.132306,1712
SHAPE01226,46.066418,11.132128,1713
SHAPE01226,46.066544,11.131834,1714
SHAPE01226,46.066605,11.131645,1715
SHAPE01226,46.066723,11.131361,1716
SHAPE01226,46.06692,11.130895,1717
SHAPE01226,46.067055,11.13058,1718
SHAPE01226,46.06717,11.130403,1719
SHAPE01226,46.06763,11.129753,1720
SHAPE01226,46.06769,11.129688,1721
SHAPE01226,46.067764,11.12961,1722
SHAPE01226,46.06792,11.12946,1723
SHAPE01226,46.0682,11.129304,1724
SHAPE01226,46.068653,11.129066,1725
SHAPE01226,46.06896,11.128897,1726
SHAPE01226,46.069275,11.128736,1727
SHAPE01226,46.06961,11.128553,1728
SHAPE01226,46.06965,11.128522,1729
SHAPE01226,46.0697,11.128485,1730
SHAPE01226,46.069733,11.128446,1731
SHAPE01226,46.069763,11.128394,1732
SHAPE01226,46.069786,11.128338,1733
SHAPE01226,46.0698,11.128267,1734
SHAPE01226,46.069813,11.12818,1735
SHAPE01226,46.06982,11.128085,1736
SHAPE01226,46.06983,11.127917,1737
SHAPE01226,46.069798,11.127899,1738
SHAPE01226,46.069527,11.127773,1739
SHAPE01226,46.069668,11.127936,1740
SHAPE01226,46.069733,11.128078,1741
SHAPE01226,46.069744,11.128256,1742
SHAPE01226,46.069733,11.128323,1743
SHAPE01226,46.069733,11.128323,1744
SHAPE01226,46.069717,11.128394,1745
SHAPE01226,46.06965,11.128522,1746
SHAPE01226,46.0697,11.128485,1747
SHAPE01226,46.069733,11.128446,1748
SHAPE01226,46.069763,11.128394,1749
SHAPE01226,46.069786,11.128338,1750
SHAPE01226,46.0698,11.128267,1751
SHAPE01226,46.069813,11.12818,1752
SHAPE01226,46.06982,11.128085,1753
SHAPE01226,46.06983,11.127917,1754
SHAPE01226,46.069798,11.127899,1755
SHAPE01226,46.069527,11.127773,1756
SHAPE01226,46.069164,11.127656,1757
SHAPE01226,46.069046,11.1276,1758
SHAPE01226,46.06903,11.127593,1759
SHAPE01226,46.069057,11.127509,1760
SHAPE01226,46.069084,11.127435,1761
SHAPE01226,46.06911,11.127371,1762
SHAPE01226,46.06917,11.12732,1763
SHAPE01226,46.069233,11.127326,1764
SHAPE01226,46.06937,11.127388,1765
SHAPE01226,46.069424,11.127398,1766
SHAPE01226,46.069458,11.127392,1767
SHAPE01226,46.069572,11.127302,1768
SHAPE01226,46.06963,11.127284,1769
SHAPE01226,46.069668,11.127285,1770
SHAPE01226,46.069805,11.127316,1771
SHAPE01226,46.06992,11.127329,1772
SHAPE01226,46.06998,11.127309,1773
SHAPE01226,46.070065,11.127234,1774
SHAPE01226,46.070248,11.127061,1775
SHAPE01226,46.070534,11.126796,1776
SHAPE01226,46.07059,11.126752,1777
SHAPE01226,46.070904,11.126624,1778
SHAPE01226,46.071148,11.126475,1779
SHAPE01226,46.071636,11.126153,1780
SHAPE01226,46.071804,11.126022,1781
SHAPE01226,46.071922,11.125931,1782
SHAPE01226,46.071953,11.125902,1783
SHAPE01226,46.071983,11.125863,1784
SHAPE01226,46.07201,11.125799,1785
SHAPE01226,46.072025,11.125746,1786
SHAPE01226,46.072044,11.125662,1787
SHAPE01226,46.072124,11.1252,1788
SHAPE01226,46.07213,11.125175,1789
SHAPE01226,46.072132,11.125168,1790
SHAPE01226,46.072144,11.12508,1791
SHAPE01226,46.07218,11.124915,1792
SHAPE01226,46.07223,11.1248,1793
SHAPE01226,46.072277,11.12467,1794
SHAPE01226,46.072453,11.124124,1795
SHAPE01226,46.072502,11.123969,1796
SHAPE01226,46.07255,11.123805,1797
SHAPE01226,46.072582,11.123718,1798
SHAPE01226,46.07274,11.123216,1799
SHAPE01226,46.073025,11.122311,1800
SHAPE01226,46.07305,11.122234,1801
SHAPE01226,46.073074,11.122164,1802
SHAPE01226,46.073097,11.122097,1803
SHAPE01226,46.073235,11.121681,1804
SHAPE01226,46.073257,11.121611,1805
SHAPE01226,46.07341,11.121161,1806
SHAPE01226,46.073498,11.120897,1807
SHAPE01226,46.073494,11.120835,1808
SHAPE01226,46.073475,11.12076,1809
SHAPE01226,46.073444,11.120714,1810
SHAPE01226,46.073395,11.120672,1811
SHAPE01226,46.072792,11.120269,1812
SHAPE01226,46.07276,11.120244,1813
SHAPE01226,46.07269,11.120191,1814
SHAPE01226,46.072582,11.120125,1815
SHAPE01226,46.072582,11.120125,1816
SHAPE01226,46.072475,11.120068,1817
SHAPE01226,46.07237,11.120052,1818
SHAPE01226,46.072235,11.120033,1819
SHAPE01226,46.07195,11.119844,1820
SHAPE01226,46.071877,11.119789,1821
SHAPE01226,46.071507,11.119497,1822
SHAPE01226,46.071457,11.119494,1823
SHAPE01226,46.07112,11.119544,1824
SHAPE01226,46.07101,11.119562,1825
SHAPE01226,46.07065,11.119629,1826
SHAPE01226,46.070553,11.119548,1827
SHAPE01226,46.070503,11.119469,1828
SHAPE01226,46.070457,11.119332,1829
SHAPE01226,46.070248,11.118614,1830
SHAPE01232,46.19803,11.675729,1
SHAPE01232,46.198017,11.675835,2
SHAPE01232,46.19801,11.675925,3
SHAPE01232,46.19797,11.676218,4
SHAPE01232,46.19787,11.677053,5
SHAPE01232,46.197853,11.677192,6
SHAPE01232,46.197826,11.677316,7
SHAPE01232,46.197792,11.677422,8
SHAPE01232,46.19775,11.677494,9
SHAPE01232,46.197723,11.677532,10
SHAPE01232,46.197487,11.677788,11
SHAPE01232,46.197384,11.677947,12
SHAPE01232,46.197334,11.678059,13
SHAPE01232,46.197296,11.678175,14
SHAPE01232,46.197258,11.678292,15
SHAPE01232,46.197224,11.678415,16
SHAPE01232,46.1972,11.67853,17
SHAPE01232,46.1972,11.67853,18
SHAPE01232,46.197197,11.678556,19
SHAPE01232,46.197178,11.678634,20
SHAPE01232,46.197147,11.678723,21
SHAPE01232,46.197105,11.678808,22
SHAPE01232,46.197063,11.678881,23
SHAPE01232,46.196865,11.679179,24
SHAPE01232,46.19684,11.67923,25
SHAPE01232,46.19659,11.679463,26
SHAPE01232,46.19655,11.679503,27
SHAPE01232,46.196415,11.679651,28
SHAPE01232,46.19636,11.679716,29
SHAPE01232,46.196278,11.679842,30
SHAPE01232,46.196266,11.679868,31
SHAPE01232,46.196068,11.680349,32
SHAPE01232,46.196022,11.680457,33
SHAPE01232,46.19594,11.680514,34
SHAPE01232,46.19493,11.680927,35
SHAPE01232,46.194885,11.680947,36
SHAPE01232,46.194885,11.680947,37
SHAPE01232,46.19493,11.680927,38
SHAPE01232,46.19497,11.680639,39
SHAPE01232,46.19493,11.680455,40
SHAPE01232,46.19491,11.680176,41
SHAPE01232,46.194893,11.679969,42
SHAPE01232,46.194874,11.679674,43
SHAPE01232,46.19485,11.679523,44
SHAPE01232,46.194805,11.679308,45
SHAPE01232,46.19474,11.679081,46
SHAPE01232,46.19459,11.679218,47
SHAPE01232,46.194504,11.679327,48
SHAPE01232,46.194378,11.679519,49
SHAPE01232,46.19336,11.681073,50
SHAPE01232,46.1927,11.682087,51
SHAPE01232,46.192055,11.683088,52
SHAPE01232,46.191673,11.683666,53
SHAPE01232,46.19136,11.68419,54
SHAPE01232,46.191,11.684873,55
SHAPE01232,46.19024,11.686515,56
SHAPE01232,46.189877,11.687274,57
SHAPE01232,46.189777,11.68745,58
SHAPE01232,46.189728,11.687527,59
SHAPE01232,46.189663,11.687611,60
SHAPE01232,46.189575,11.687699,61
SHAPE01232,46.18948,11.68779,62
SHAPE01232,46.1888,11.688398,63
SHAPE01232,46.188633,11.688554,64
SHAPE01232,46.18854,11.688601,65
SHAPE01232,46.188457,11.688625,66
SHAPE01232,46.188297,11.688654,67
SHAPE01232,46.188007,11.688705,68
SHAPE01232,46.187943,11.688734,69
SHAPE01232,46.18787,11.688777,70
SHAPE01232,46.187756,11.688872,71
SHAPE01232,46.1874,11.689349,72
SHAPE01232,46.186977,11.689764,73
SHAPE01232,46.18692,11.689834,74
SHAPE01232,46.18688,11.689899,75
SHAPE01232,46.186832,11.689964,76
SHAPE01232,46.186657,11.690224,77
SHAPE01232,46.18642,11.690537,78
SHAPE01232,46.18635,11.690599,79
SHAPE01232,46.186253,11.690691,80
SHAPE01232,46.18609,11.690803,81
SHAPE01232,46.18598,11.690881,82
SHAPE01232,46.18589,11.690952,83
SHAPE01232,46.18585,11.690993,84
SHAPE01232,46.185616,11.691306,85
SHAPE01232,46.18557,11.691364,86
SHAPE01232,46.18548,11.691455,87
SHAPE01232,46.185135,11.691709,88
SHAPE01232,46.185074,11.691736,89
SHAPE01232,46.185005,11.691796,90
SHAPE01232,46.18492,11.69189,91
SHAPE01232,46.184742,11.692076,92
SHAPE01232,46.18467,11.692119,93
SHAPE01232,46.18462,11.692134,94
SHAPE01232,46.184433,11.692154,95
SHAPE01232,46.18426,11.692137,96
SHAPE01232,46.184185,11.692115,97
SHAPE01232,46.18394,11.691992,98
SHAPE01232,46.183857,11.691968,99
SHAPE01232,46.183792,11.691974,100
SHAPE01232,46.183727,11.691984,101
SHAPE01232,46.18352,11.692027,102
SHAPE01232,46.183193,11.692108,103
SHAPE01232,46.18313,11.692124,104
SHAPE01232,46.182755,11.692239,105
SHAPE01232,46.182674,11.692274,106
SHAPE01232,46.182575,11.692322,107
SHAPE01232,46.182518,11.692371,108
SHAPE01232,46.1824,11.692501,109
SHAPE01232,46.182377,11.692546,110
SHAPE01232,46.182358,11.692602,111
SHAPE01232,46.182266,11.692833,112
SHAPE01232,46.182167,11.69306,113
SHAPE01232,46.182114,11.693164,114
SHAPE01232,46.182083,11.69321,115
SHAPE01232,46.18203,11.693282,116
SHAPE01232,46.181713,11.693615,117
SHAPE01232,46.18162,11.693751,118
SHAPE01232,46.181564,11.693847,119
SHAPE01232,46.18138,11.694269,120
SHAPE01232,46.181206,11.69466,121
SHAPE01232,46.18112,11.694797,122
SHAPE01232,46.180813,11.695208,123
SHAPE01232,46.180733,11.695283,124
SHAPE01232,46.180603,11.695379,125
SHAPE01232,46.18007,11.695647,126
SHAPE01232,46.179676,11.695833,127
SHAPE01232,46.17956,11.695897,128
SHAPE01232,46.17945,11.695961,129
SHAPE01232,46.17918,11.696242,130
SHAPE01232,46.179035,11.696385,131
SHAPE01232,46.17885,11.696507,132
SHAPE01232,46.17874,11.696612,133
SHAPE01232,46.17868,11.696691,134
SHAPE01232,46.17859,11.696883,135
SHAPE01232,46.178486,11.69712,136
SHAPE01232,46.17818,11.697637,137
SHAPE01232,46.177933,11.69807,138
SHAPE01232,46.177814,11.698221,139
SHAPE01232,46.17761,11.698469,140
SHAPE01232,46.177452,11.698661,141
SHAPE01232,46.177048,11.699037,142
SHAPE01232,46.17672,11.699312,143
SHAPE01232,46.176537,11.699493,144
SHAPE01232,46.176403,11.699613,145
SHAPE01232,46.176197,11.699779,146
SHAPE01232,46.17602,11.69989,147
SHAPE01232,46.175934,11.69996,148
SHAPE01232,46.17578,11.700054,149
SHAPE01232,46.175648,11.700151,150
SHAPE01232,46.17555,11.700232,151
SHAPE01232,46.174923,11.700718,152
SHAPE01232,46.174747,11.700866,153
SHAPE01232,46.174614,11.70098,154
SHAPE01232,46.174473,11.7011,155
SHAPE01232,46.174194,11.701389,156
SHAPE01232,46.174088,11.701512,157
SHAPE01232,46.174007,11.70159,158
SHAPE01232,46.17395,11.701649,159
SHAPE01232,46.17389,11.701739,160
SHAPE01232,46.173805,11.70188,161
SHAPE01232,46.173435,11.702502,162
SHAPE01232,46.173347,11.702621,163
SHAPE01232,46.173286,11.702702,164
SHAPE01232,46.173145,11.702838,165
SHAPE01232,46.172867,11.703092,166
SHAPE01232,46.17242,11.703479,167
SHAPE01232,46.17214,11.703713,168
SHAPE01232,46.171944,11.703881,169
SHAPE01232,46.17174,11.704061,170
SHAPE01232,46.17159,11.70425,171
SHAPE01232,46.171272,11.70462,172
SHAPE01232,46.1712,11.704728,173
SHAPE01232,46.171097,11.70488,174
SHAPE01232,46.170998,11.705061,175
SHAPE01232,46.170914,11.705232,176
SHAPE01232,46.170734,11.705702,177
SHAPE01232,46.1707,11.705803,178
SHAPE01232,46.17065,11.706044,179
SHAPE01232,46.170624,11.706144,180
SHAPE01232,46.1706,11.706232,181
SHAPE01232,46.17053,11.706328,182
SHAPE01232,46.170193,11.706784,183
SHAPE01232,46.170135,11.706889,184
SHAPE01232,46.170097,11.706971,185
SHAPE01232,46.170013,11.707231,186
SHAPE01232,46.16993,11.707398,187
SHAPE01232,46.169872,11.707537,188
SHAPE01232,46.16979,11.707652,189
SHAPE01232,46.168983,11.708658,190
SHAPE01232,46.168743,11.708948,191
SHAPE01232,46.16871,11.709026,192
SHAPE01232,46.168694,11.70909,193
SHAPE01232,46.16868,11.709421,194
SHAPE01232,46.16867,11.709546,195
SHAPE01232,46.168648,11.709621,196
SHAPE01232,46.168606,11.709666,197
SHAPE01232,46.16852,11.709733,198
SHAPE01232,46.168446,11.709749,199
SHAPE01232,46.1684,11.709736,200
SHAPE01232,46.16836,11.709725,201
SHAPE01232,46.16827,11.709642,202
SHAPE01232,46.168186,11.709568,203
SHAPE01232,46.168125,11.709546,204
SHAPE01232,46.16805,11.709555,205
SHAPE01232,46.167778,11.709674,206
SHAPE01232,46.167683,11.709725,207
SHAPE01232,46.167625,11.709767,208
SHAPE01232,46.16741,11.70999,209
SHAPE01232,46.16731,11.710067,210
SHAPE01232,46.16723,11.710168,211
SHAPE01232,46.167187,11.710228,212
SHAPE01232,46.167187,11.710228,213
SHAPE01232,46.16714,11.710288,214
SHAPE01232,46.167053,11.710453,215
SHAPE01232,46.166794,11.711139,216
SHAPE01232,46.166565,11.711627,217
SHAPE01232,46.166237,11.712134,218
SHAPE01232,46.166134,11.712313,219
SHAPE01232,46.166077,11.712468,220
SHAPE01232,46.165962,11.712772,221
SHAPE01232,46.165718,11.713259,222
SHAPE01232,46.16549,11.713709,223
SHAPE01232,46.164967,11.714493,224
SHAPE01232,46.16479,11.714872,225
SHAPE01232,46.164577,11.715439,226
SHAPE01232,46.16428,11.71594,227
SHAPE01232,46.164227,11.71611,228
SHAPE01232,46.164055,11.717044,229
SHAPE01232,46.164032,11.717161,230
SHAPE01232,46.163807,11.717611,231
SHAPE01232,46.163605,11.71797,232
SHAPE01232,46.163578,11.718103,233
SHAPE01232,46.16342,11.718928,234
SHAPE01232,46.16315,11.720287,235
SHAPE01232,46.16306,11.720575,236
SHAPE01232,46.162952,11.720892,237
SHAPE01232,46.162823,11.721342,238
SHAPE01232,46.162685,11.721654,239
SHAPE01232,46.16258,11.721982,240
SHAPE01232,46.162464,11.722363,241
SHAPE01232,46.162395,11.722521,242
SHAPE01232,46.162296,11.722642,243
SHAPE01232,46.162125,11.722743,244
SHAPE01232,46.162117,11.722758,245
SHAPE01232,46.162117,11.722758,246
SHAPE01232,46.162003,11.72298,247
SHAPE01232,46.16155,11.723973,248
SHAPE01232,46.160683,11.725776,249
SHAPE01232,46.16048,11.726213,250
SHAPE01232,46.160316,11.726491,251
SHAPE01232,46.160007,11.726795,252
SHAPE01232,46.159924,11.726951,253
SHAPE01232,46.159714,11.727425,254
SHAPE01232,46.15967,11.727491,255
SHAPE01232,46.15958,11.727604,256
SHAPE01232,46.15958,11.727604,257
SHAPE01232,46.15956,11.727629,258
SHAPE01232,46.15931,11.727859,259
SHAPE01232,46.159016,11.728081,260
SHAPE01232,46.15863,11.728389,261
SHAPE01232,46.158356,11.728621,262
SHAPE01232,46.158092,11.728848,263
SHAPE01232,46.15782,11.729139,264
SHAPE01232,46.157593,11.729428,265
SHAPE01232,46.157227,11.729961,266
SHAPE01232,46.156845,11.730516,267
SHAPE01232,46.15661,11.730731,268
SHAPE01232,46.156414,11.730838,269
SHAPE01232,46.1564,11.730847,270
SHAPE01232,46.156345,11.731104,271
SHAPE01232,46.15629,11.731359,272
SHAPE01232,46.156113,11.731692,273
SHAPE01232,46.155914,11.732047,274
SHAPE01232,46.155697,11.732326,275
SHAPE01232,46.155373,11.73269,276
SHAPE01232,46.155113,11.732851,277
SHAPE01232,46.15494,11.732977,278
SHAPE01232,46.154896,11.73302,279
SHAPE01232,46.154835,11.733073,280
SHAPE01232,46.154823,11.733092,281
SHAPE01232,46.154823,11.733092,282
SHAPE01232,46.154747,11.733249,283
SHAPE01232,46.154697,11.733485,284
SHAPE01232,46.15455,11.733718,285
SHAPE01232,46.15445,11.733867,286
SHAPE01232,46.1544,11.734021,287
SHAPE01232,46.1544,11.73415,288
SHAPE01232,46.154434,11.734313,289
SHAPE01232,46.1545,11.734414,290
SHAPE01232,46.154697,11.734611,291
SHAPE01232,46.15486,11.734848,292
SHAPE01232,46.154995,11.735165,293
SHAPE01232,46.155083,11.735448,294
SHAPE01232,46.155087,11.735681,295
SHAPE01232,46.15501,11.735891,296
SHAPE01232,46.154858,11.736051,297
SHAPE01232,46.15477,11.736116,298
SHAPE01232,46.154625,11.736154,299
SHAPE01232,46.153076,11.736072,300
SHAPE01232,46.152893,11.736031,301
SHAPE01232,46.15271,11.735951,302
SHAPE01232,46.152584,11.73584,303
SHAPE01232,46.15235,11.735599,304
SHAPE01232,46.15204,11.735175,305
SHAPE01232,46.151672,11.734481,306
SHAPE01232,46.15162,11.73444,307
SHAPE01232,46.15161,11.73428,308
SHAPE01232,46.151604,11.734201,309
SHAPE01232,46.15141,11.734237,310
SHAPE01232,46.15133,11.734247,311
SHAPE01232,46.151302,11.734013,312
SHAPE01232,46.151302,11.734013,313
SHAPE01232,46.15133,11.734247,314
SHAPE01232,46.15141,11.734237,315
SHAPE01232,46.151604,11.734201,316
SHAPE01232,46.15161,11.73428,317
SHAPE01232,46.15162,11.73444,318
SHAPE01232,46.151554,11.734392,319
SHAPE01232,46.15137,11.734404,320
SHAPE01232,46.151257,11.73444,321
SHAPE01232,46.149796,11.734908,322
SHAPE01232,46.14966,11.734953,323
SHAPE01232,46.14957,11.734981,324
SHAPE01232,46.14957,11.734981,325
SHAPE01232,46.14951,11.735001,326
SHAPE01232,46.14947,11.735018,327
SHAPE01232,46.149353,11.735068,328
SHAPE01232,46.149208,11.735118,329
SHAPE01232,46.149055,11.73512,330
SHAPE01232,46.148876,11.735104,331
SHAPE01232,46.148857,11.735102,332
SHAPE01232,46.14856,11.735084,333
SHAPE01232,46.14856,11.735084,334
SHAPE01232,46.148285,11.735067,335
SHAPE01232,46.147896,11.735068,336
SHAPE01232,46.147575,11.735092,337
SHAPE01232,46.147118,11.735123,338
SHAPE01232,46.146008,11.735363,339
SHAPE01232,46.14493,11.735894,340
SHAPE01232,46.14337,11.737535,341
SHAPE01232,46.14201,11.73972,342
SHAPE01232,46.140896,11.742319,343
SHAPE01232,46.140347,11.744232,344
SHAPE01232,46.14029,11.745074,345
SHAPE01232,46.139774,11.772751,346
SHAPE01232,46.139786,11.773145,347
SHAPE01232,46.13975,11.773357,348
SHAPE01232,46.139675,11.773396,349
SHAPE01232,46.139618,11.773477,350
SHAPE01232,46.13959,11.773561,351
SHAPE01232,46.13959,11.773705,352
SHAPE01232,46.13965,11.773843,353
SHAPE01232,46.13969,11.773883,354
SHAPE01232,46.13974,11.773908,355
SHAPE01232,46.13978,11.773913,356
SHAPE01232,46.139812,11.773908,357
SHAPE01232,46.139893,11.773857,358
SHAPE01232,46.139942,11.77378,359
SHAPE01232,46.14017,11.773657,360
SHAPE01232,46.140465,11.773695,361
SHAPE01232,46.140533,11.773727,362
SHAPE01232,46.140533,11.773727,363
SHAPE01232,46.14061,11.773764,364
SHAPE01232,46.140774,11.77384,365
SHAPE01232,46.14117,11.774112,366
SHAPE01232,46.14139,11.774295,367
SHAPE01232,46.141533,11.774414,368
SHAPE01232,46.141747,11.774626,369
SHAPE01232,46.14185,11.774808,370
SHAPE01232,46.141964,11.775096,371
SHAPE01232,46.142094,11.775444,372
SHAPE01232,46.142197,11.775824,373
SHAPE01232,46.142414,11.776853,374
SHAPE01232,46.14266,11.77791,375
SHAPE01232,46.142807,11.778599,376
SHAPE01232,46.142868,11.778749,377
SHAPE01232,46.14307,11.779077,378
SHAPE01232,46.143406,11.779697,379
SHAPE01232,46.143536,11.779983,380
SHAPE01232,46.143597,11.780185,381
SHAPE01232,46.14366,11.78054,382
SHAPE01232,46.14372,11.780973,383
SHAPE01232,46.14372,11.781233,384
SHAPE01232,46.14368,11.781573,385
SHAPE01232,46.14359,11.781859,386
SHAPE01232,46.1435,11.782186,387
SHAPE01232,46.143486,11.782415,388
SHAPE01232,46.14349,11.782646,389
SHAPE01232,46.143524,11.782854,390
SHAPE01232,46.1436,11.783002,391
SHAPE01232,46.144012,11.783416,392
SHAPE01232,46.144096,11.783511,393
SHAPE01232,46.14426,11.783813,394
SHAPE01232,46.144444,11.784232,395
SHAPE01232,46.14446,11.784263,396
SHAPE01232,46.144485,11.784328,397
SHAPE01232,46.144543,11.784483,398
SHAPE01232,46.144756,11.784988,399
SHAPE01232,46.14495,11.785296,400
SHAPE01232,46.145023,11.785407,401
SHAPE01232,46.14519,11.78571,402
SHAPE01232,46.145237,11.78579,403
SHAPE01232,46.14539,11.78606,404
SHAPE01232,46.14539,11.78606,405
SHAPE01232,46.14596,11.787062,406
SHAPE01232,46.146053,11.787414,407
SHAPE01232,46.146183,11.788129,408
SHAPE01232,46.14637,11.788857,409
SHAPE01232,46.146507,11.789253,410
SHAPE01232,46.14666,11.789546,411
SHAPE01232,46.146854,11.789778,412
SHAPE01232,46.14692,11.789852,413
SHAPE01232,46.147133,11.790069,414
SHAPE01232,46.147263,11.790169,415
SHAPE01232,46.147476,11.79028,416
SHAPE01232,46.14819,11.790605,417
SHAPE01232,46.148617,11.790908,418
SHAPE01232,46.14894,11.791108,419
SHAPE01232,46.149292,11.791222,420
SHAPE01232,46.149548,11.791304,421
SHAPE01232,46.14968,11.791475,422
SHAPE01232,46.14968,11.791475,423
SHAPE01232,46.14989,11.791749,424
SHAPE01232,46.14992,11.791795,425
SHAPE01232,46.15009,11.792041,426
SHAPE01232,46.150177,11.792214,427
SHAPE01232,46.150284,11.792505,428
SHAPE01232,46.150352,11.792791,429
SHAPE01232,46.15038,11.79294,430
SHAPE01232,46.1504,11.793124,431
SHAPE01232,46.150417,11.793427,432
SHAPE01232,46.15043,11.793625,433
SHAPE01232,46.15045,11.793996,434
SHAPE01232,46.150463,11.794107,435
SHAPE01232,46.150486,11.794193,436
SHAPE01232,46.150517,11.79427,437
SHAPE01232,46.150543,11.794323,438
SHAPE01232,46.15062,11.794473,439
SHAPE01232,46.15062,11.794473,440
SHAPE01232,46.150734,11.794695,441
SHAPE01232,46.15081,11.794856,442
SHAPE01232,46.150898,11.795091,443
SHAPE01232,46.150925,11.795209,444
SHAPE01232,46.150955,11.795355,445
SHAPE01232,46.150974,11.795458,446
SHAPE01232,46.150986,11.795582,447
SHAPE01232,46.150986,11.795709,448
SHAPE01232,46.150974,11.795931,449
SHAPE01232,46.15097,11.795989,450
SHAPE01232,46.150948,11.796167,451
SHAPE01232,46.150906,11.796496,452
SHAPE01232,46.15089,11.796625,453
SHAPE01232,46.150867,11.79686,454
SHAPE01232,46.15086,11.796983,455
SHAPE01232,46.150852,11.797064,456
SHAPE01232,46.150845,11.797204,457
SHAPE01232,46.150833,11.797302,458
SHAPE01232,46.150806,11.797397,459
SHAPE01232,46.150784,11.797483,460
SHAPE01232,46.150764,11.797604,461
SHAPE01232,46.150745,11.797726,462
SHAPE01232,46.15073,11.797884,463
SHAPE01232,46.150726,11.797983,464
SHAPE01232,46.15073,11.798066,465
SHAPE01232,46.15075,11.798294,466
SHAPE01232,46.150753,11.798325,467
SHAPE01232,46.150772,11.798444,468
SHAPE01232,46.150776,11.79848,469
SHAPE01232,46.150837,11.798837,470
SHAPE01232,46.15088,11.799059,471
SHAPE01232,46.15093,11.79938,472
SHAPE01232,46.15103,11.799729,473
SHAPE01232,46.151062,11.79981,474
SHAPE01232,46.151077,11.79984,475
SHAPE01232,46.151226,11.800132,476
SHAPE01232,46.151268,11.80019,477
SHAPE01232,46.15135,11.800302,478
SHAPE01232,46.151474,11.800427,479
SHAPE01232,46.15174,11.800717,480
SHAPE01232,46.151894,11.800852,481
SHAPE01232,46.151894,11.800852,482
SHAPE01232,46.151966,11.800916,483
SHAPE01232,46.15236,11.801221,484
SHAPE01232,46.152485,11.801339,485
SHAPE01232,46.152824,11.801801,486
SHAPE01232,46.15296,11.802027,487
SHAPE01232,46.154068,11.803733,488
SHAPE01232,46.154213,11.803938,489
SHAPE01232,46.154423,11.804148,490
SHAPE01232,46.15447,11.804195,491
SHAPE01232,46.154556,11.804293,492
SHAPE01232,46.154644,11.804427,493
SHAPE01232,46.154804,11.804699,494
SHAPE01232,46.154816,11.804721,495
SHAPE01232,46.154835,11.804752,496
SHAPE01232,46.154854,11.80478,497
SHAPE01232,46.154877,11.804839,498
SHAPE01232,46.154892,11.804914,499
SHAPE01232,46.154896,11.804999,500
SHAPE01232,46.154858,11.805085,501
SHAPE01232,46.1548,11.805214,502
SHAPE01232,46.15473,11.805355,503
SHAPE01232,46.154617,11.805611,504
SHAPE01232,46.154568,11.805778,505
SHAPE01232,46.154556,11.80585,506
SHAPE01232,46.154507,11.806025,507
SHAPE01232,46.154503,11.806134,508
SHAPE01232,46.15449,11.806224,509
SHAPE01232,46.15449,11.806224,510
SHAPE01232,46.154488,11.806341,511
SHAPE01232,46.154488,11.806467,512
SHAPE01232,46.15451,11.806625,513
SHAPE01232,46.15464,11.807178,514
SHAPE01232,46.15473,11.807477,515
SHAPE01232,46.15477,11.807648,516
SHAPE01232,46.15514,11.810641,517
SHAPE01232,46.15526,11.811479,518
SHAPE01232,46.155315,11.81188,519
SHAPE01232,46.155376,11.812303,520
SHAPE01232,46.155464,11.812653,521
SHAPE01232,46.155613,11.813119,522
SHAPE01232,46.155865,11.813719,523
SHAPE01232,46.155872,11.813938,524
SHAPE01232,46.155865,11.814006,525
SHAPE01232,46.15583,11.814039,526
SHAPE01232,46.155807,11.814087,527
SHAPE01232,46.155796,11.814141,528
SHAPE01232,46.155804,11.814198,529
SHAPE01232,46.15582,11.814248,530
SHAPE01232,46.155846,11.814282,531
SHAPE01232,46.155876,11.814304,532
SHAPE01232,46.15591,11.814311,533
SHAPE01232,46.155964,11.814371,534
SHAPE01232,46.156116,11.814453,535
SHAPE01232,46.156258,11.814637,536
SHAPE01232,46.156445,11.815091,537
SHAPE01232,46.156475,11.815162,538
SHAPE01232,46.156475,11.815162,539
SHAPE01232,46.157032,11.816504,540
SHAPE01232,46.157406,11.817323,541
SHAPE01232,46.15763,11.817611,542
SHAPE01232,46.157833,11.817812,543
SHAPE01232,46.15981,11.819558,544
SHAPE01232,46.160103,11.819819,545
SHAPE01232,46.16056,11.820223,546
SHAPE01232,46.16073,11.820356,547
SHAPE01232,46.16073,11.820356,548
SHAPE01232,46.160778,11.820397,549
SHAPE01232,46.160877,11.82047,550
SHAPE01232,46.160984,11.820532,551
SHAPE01232,46.161106,11.820579,552
SHAPE01232,46.161236,11.820623,553
SHAPE01232,46.16147,11.820674,554
SHAPE01232,46.1619,11.820755,555
SHAPE01232,46.162388,11.820839,556
SHAPE01232,46.162617,11.820878,557
SHAPE01232,46.16356,11.821052,558
SHAPE01232,46.166004,11.821362,559
SHAPE01232,46.167217,11.82151,560
SHAPE01232,46.167828,11.821582,561
SHAPE01232,46.168423,11.821666,562
SHAPE01232,46.16861,11.821704,563
SHAPE01232,46.168972,11.821812,564
SHAPE01232,46.16988,11.822092,565
SHAPE01232,46.170135,11.822305,566
SHAPE01232,46.170322,11.822545,567
SHAPE01232,46.17048,11.822768,568
SHAPE01232,46.170494,11.82288,569
SHAPE01232,46.17047,11.822996,570
SHAPE01232,46.170437,11.823079,571
SHAPE01232,46.17042,11.823188,572
SHAPE01232,46.170433,11.823283,573
SHAPE01232,46.170467,11.823366,574
SHAPE01232,46.170525,11.823428,575
SHAPE01232,46.170586,11.82346,576
SHAPE01232,46.17066,11.823456,577
SHAPE01232,46.17072,11.823418,578
SHAPE01232,46.170776,11.823339,579
SHAPE01232,46.17084,11.823311,580
SHAPE01232,46.17093,11.823342,581
SHAPE01232,46.171055,11.823503,582
SHAPE01232,46.171307,11.823844,583
SHAPE01232,46.171345,11.823954,584
SHAPE01232,46.171432,11.824293,585
SHAPE01232,46.17144,11.824331,586
SHAPE01232,46.171482,11.824586,587
SHAPE01232,46.171482,11.824586,588
SHAPE01232,46.171566,11.825109,589
SHAPE01232,46.171623,11.82539,590
SHAPE01232,46.171684,11.825583,591
SHAPE01232,46.17174,11.82574,592
SHAPE01232,46.17181,11.825871,593
SHAPE01232,46.171993,11.826082,594
SHAPE01232,46.172165,11.826217,595
SHAPE01232,46.172318,11.826324,596
SHAPE01232,46.173622,11.827087,597
SHAPE01232,46.1745,11.827615,598
SHAPE01232,46.1747,11.827729,599
SHAPE01232,46.174732,11.827747,600
SHAPE01232,46.17472,11.827785,601
SHAPE01232,46.17469,11.827912,602
SHAPE01232,46.17448,11.828644,603
SHAPE01233,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01233,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE01233,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE01233,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE01233,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE01233,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE01233,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE01233,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE01233,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE01233,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE01233,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE01233,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE01233,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE01233,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE01233,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE01233,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE01233,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE01233,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE01233,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE01233,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE01233,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE01233,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE01233,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE01233,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE01233,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE01233,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE01233,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE01233,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE01233,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE01233,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE01233,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE01233,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE01233,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE01233,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE01233,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE01233,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE01233,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE01233,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE01233,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE01233,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE01233,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE01233,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE01233,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE01233,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE01233,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE01233,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE01233,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE01233,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE01233,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE01233,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE01233,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE01233,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE01233,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE01233,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE01233,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE01233,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE01233,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE01233,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE01233,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE01233,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE01233,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE01233,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE01233,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE01233,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE01233,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE01233,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE01233,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE01233,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE01233,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE01233,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE01233,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE01233,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE01233,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE01233,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE01233,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE01233,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE01233,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE01233,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE01233,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE01233,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE01233,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE01233,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE01233,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE01233,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE01233,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE01233,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE01233,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE01233,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE01233,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE01233,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE01233,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE01233,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE01233,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE01233,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE01233,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE01233,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE01233,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE01233,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE01233,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE01233,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE01233,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE01233,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE01233,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE01233,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE01233,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE01233,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE01233,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE01233,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE01233,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE01233,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE01233,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE01233,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE01233,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE01233,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE01233,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE01233,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE01233,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE01233,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE01233,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE01233,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE01233,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE01233,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE01233,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE01233,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE01233,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE01233,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE01233,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE01233,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE01233,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE01233,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE01233,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE01233,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE01233,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE01233,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE01233,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE01233,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE01233,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE01233,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE01233,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE01233,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE01233,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE01233,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE01233,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE01233,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE01233,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE01233,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE01233,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE01233,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE01233,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE01233,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE01233,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE01233,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE01233,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE01233,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE01233,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE01233,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE01233,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE01233,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE01233,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE01233,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE01233,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE01233,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE01233,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE01233,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE01233,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE01233,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE01233,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE01233,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE01233,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE01233,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE01233,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE01233,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE01233,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE01233,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE01233,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE01233,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE01233,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE01233,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE01233,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE01233,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE01233,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE01233,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE01233,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE01233,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE01233,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE01233,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE01233,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE01233,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE01233,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE01233,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE01233,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE01233,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE01233,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE01233,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE01233,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE01233,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE01233,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE01233,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE01233,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE01233,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE01233,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE01233,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE01233,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE01233,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE01233,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE01233,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE01233,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE01233,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE01233,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE01233,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE01233,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE01233,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE01233,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE01233,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE01233,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE01233,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE01233,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE01233,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE01233,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE01233,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE01233,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE01233,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE01233,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE01233,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE01233,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE01233,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE01233,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE01233,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE01233,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE01233,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE01233,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE01233,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE01233,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE01233,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE01233,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE01233,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE01233,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE01233,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE01233,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE01233,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE01233,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE01233,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE01233,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE01233,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE01233,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE01233,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE01233,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE01233,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE01233,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE01233,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE01233,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE01233,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE01233,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE01233,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE01233,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE01233,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE01233,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE01233,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE01233,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE01233,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE01233,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE01233,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE01233,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE01233,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE01233,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE01233,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE01233,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE01233,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE01233,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE01233,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE01233,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE01233,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE01233,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE01233,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE01233,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE01233,46.086742,11.069304,276
SHAPE01233,46.086926,11.069048,277
SHAPE01233,46.08874,11.065852,278
SHAPE01233,46.090313,11.062442,279
SHAPE01233,46.090836,11.061296,280
SHAPE01233,46.090977,11.060944,281
SHAPE01233,46.091133,11.060573,282
SHAPE01233,46.091248,11.060234,283
SHAPE01233,46.090927,11.060819,284
SHAPE01233,46.090668,11.061371,285
SHAPE01233,46.090458,11.061607,286
SHAPE01233,46.09035,11.061761,287
SHAPE01233,46.090088,11.062244,288
SHAPE01233,46.08976,11.062804,289
SHAPE01233,46.08964,11.063057,290
SHAPE01233,46.089546,11.063225,291
SHAPE01233,46.089146,11.063959,292
SHAPE01233,46.08884,11.064502,293
SHAPE01233,46.088615,11.064903,294
SHAPE01233,46.088573,11.064984,295
SHAPE01233,46.088573,11.064984,296
SHAPE01233,46.088615,11.064903,297
SHAPE01233,46.08884,11.064502,298
SHAPE01233,46.089146,11.063959,299
SHAPE01233,46.089546,11.063225,300
SHAPE01233,46.08966,11.063154,301
SHAPE01233,46.08981,11.063066,302
SHAPE01233,46.090004,11.062982,303
SHAPE01233,46.090206,11.062874,304
SHAPE01233,46.090305,11.062773,305
SHAPE01233,46.090397,11.062678,306
SHAPE01233,46.09053,11.06249,307
SHAPE01233,46.090656,11.062288,308
SHAPE01233,46.090744,11.062155,309
SHAPE01233,46.090855,11.061988,310
SHAPE01233,46.090946,11.061835,311
SHAPE01233,46.090973,11.061698,312
SHAPE01233,46.090958,11.061583,313
SHAPE01233,46.0909,11.061414,314
SHAPE01233,46.09089,11.061304,315
SHAPE01233,46.091076,11.060846,316
SHAPE01233,46.091133,11.060573,317
SHAPE01233,46.091248,11.060234,318
SHAPE01233,46.09165,11.059174,319
SHAPE01233,46.092175,11.057959,320
SHAPE01233,46.09244,11.057434,321
SHAPE01233,46.092495,11.057114,322
SHAPE01233,46.09246,11.056797,323
SHAPE01233,46.092327,11.056486,324
SHAPE01233,46.09195,11.055796,325
SHAPE01233,46.09163,11.055227,326
SHAPE01233,46.09157,11.05511,327
SHAPE01233,46.09157,11.05511,328
SHAPE01233,46.09145,11.054865,329
SHAPE01233,46.091503,11.054675,330
SHAPE01233,46.09149,11.054535,331
SHAPE01233,46.091446,11.054475,332
SHAPE01233,46.09123,11.054378,333
SHAPE01233,46.090206,11.053212,334
SHAPE01233,46.08842,11.051862,335
SHAPE01233,46.08773,11.051332,336
SHAPE01233,46.08701,11.050769,337
SHAPE01233,46.086445,11.050395,338
SHAPE01233,46.085747,11.04973,339
SHAPE01233,46.085682,11.04966,340
SHAPE01233,46.085686,11.049561,341
SHAPE01233,46.085754,11.049513,342
SHAPE01233,46.08586,11.049526,343
SHAPE01233,46.08687,11.049883,344
SHAPE01233,46.087177,11.049943,345
SHAPE01233,46.087303,11.049917,346
SHAPE01233,46.08743,11.049849,347
SHAPE01233,46.087505,11.049728,348
SHAPE01233,46.08756,11.049591,349
SHAPE01233,46.087593,11.049437,350
SHAPE01233,46.087654,11.04917,351
SHAPE01233,46.08776,11.048471,352
SHAPE01233,46.087868,11.047894,353
SHAPE01233,46.08793,11.047668,354
SHAPE01233,46.087975,11.047553,355
SHAPE01233,46.08803,11.04748,356
SHAPE01233,46.088123,11.047402,357
SHAPE01233,46.08823,11.047359,358
SHAPE01233,46.08839,11.047351,359
SHAPE01233,46.088566,11.047379,360
SHAPE01233,46.088814,11.047516,361
SHAPE01233,46.088997,11.047627,362
SHAPE01233,46.088997,11.047627,363
SHAPE01233,46.089523,11.047895,364
SHAPE01233,46.09029,11.048284,365
SHAPE01233,46.090504,11.048334,366
SHAPE01233,46.09107,11.048352,367
SHAPE01233,46.091198,11.048343,368
SHAPE01233,46.091618,11.048303,369
SHAPE01233,46.09182,11.048244,370
SHAPE01233,46.09201,11.048157,371
SHAPE01233,46.09217,11.04805,372
SHAPE01233,46.09237,11.047912,373
SHAPE01233,46.092678,11.047596,374
SHAPE01233,46.093185,11.047153,375
SHAPE01233,46.093338,11.047053,376
SHAPE01233,46.09353,11.046966,377
SHAPE01233,46.094063,11.046899,378
SHAPE01233,46.0945,11.046835,379
SHAPE01233,46.0946,11.046832,380
SHAPE01233,46.09472,11.046837,381
SHAPE01233,46.09547,11.046943,382
SHAPE01233,46.095997,11.04702,383
SHAPE01233,46.096245,11.047054,384
SHAPE01233,46.096344,11.047017,385
SHAPE01233,46.09644,11.046944,386
SHAPE01233,46.096565,11.046724,387
SHAPE01233,46.096684,11.046481,388
SHAPE01233,46.09683,11.046207,389
SHAPE01233,46.097042,11.045876,390
SHAPE01233,46.097313,11.045448,391
SHAPE01233,46.097404,11.045303,392
SHAPE01233,46.09754,11.045062,393
SHAPE01233,46.097584,11.044982,394
SHAPE01233,46.09771,11.044754,395
SHAPE01233,46.097733,11.044721,396
SHAPE01233,46.097733,11.044721,397
SHAPE01233,46.09786,11.044531,398
SHAPE01233,46.097904,11.044481,399
SHAPE01233,46.097973,11.044405,400
SHAPE01233,46.098,11.044376,401
SHAPE01233,46.098183,11.044167,402
SHAPE01233,46.09826,11.044025,403
SHAPE01233,46.098278,11.043966,404
SHAPE01233,46.098297,11.043763,405
SHAPE01233,46.09829,11.043578,406
SHAPE01233,46.09829,11.043402,407
SHAPE01233,46.098312,11.043223,408
SHAPE01233,46.098385,11.043063,409
SHAPE01233,46.09851,11.042945,410
SHAPE01233,46.098785,11.042733,411
SHAPE01233,46.098904,11.042707,412
SHAPE01233,46.099022,11.042586,413
SHAPE01233,46.09906,11.042539,414
SHAPE01233,46.09906,11.042539,415
SHAPE01233,46.099163,11.04241,416
SHAPE01233,46.09928,11.042214,417
SHAPE01233,46.099377,11.042006,418
SHAPE01233,46.099586,11.041522,419
SHAPE01233,46.09968,11.041205,420
SHAPE01233,46.09971,11.041117,421
SHAPE01233,46.099747,11.040873,422
SHAPE01233,46.099754,11.040723,423
SHAPE01233,46.09973,11.040442,424
SHAPE01233,46.09969,11.040125,425
SHAPE01233,46.09969,11.039906,426
SHAPE01233,46.099716,11.039792,427
SHAPE01233,46.09979,11.03963,428
SHAPE01233,46.099895,11.039403,429
SHAPE01233,46.10004,11.039101,430
SHAPE01233,46.10013,11.038887,431
SHAPE01233,46.100166,11.038757,432
SHAPE01233,46.100224,11.038413,433
SHAPE01233,46.100243,11.038033,434
SHAPE01233,46.100277,11.037557,435
SHAPE01233,46.100338,11.037204,436
SHAPE01233,46.100372,11.037012,437
SHAPE01233,46.10038,11.036854,438
SHAPE01233,46.10037,11.036705,439
SHAPE01233,46.100292,11.036488,440
SHAPE01233,46.1002,11.036303,441
SHAPE01233,46.100136,11.036118,442
SHAPE01233,46.100075,11.035874,443
SHAPE01233,46.099987,11.035631,444
SHAPE01233,46.0999,11.035436,445
SHAPE01233,46.099876,11.035375,446
SHAPE01233,46.09983,11.035266,447
SHAPE01233,46.099827,11.035088,448
SHAPE01233,46.09986,11.034873,449
SHAPE01233,46.09987,11.034729,450
SHAPE01233,46.09984,11.034539,451
SHAPE01233,46.099773,11.034336,452
SHAPE01233,46.099674,11.034069,453
SHAPE01233,46.09956,11.033757,454
SHAPE01233,46.099472,11.033401,455
SHAPE01233,46.099426,11.03297,456
SHAPE01233,46.09942,11.032619,457
SHAPE01233,46.09942,11.032598,458
SHAPE01233,46.09942,11.032598,459
SHAPE01233,46.09942,11.032564,460
SHAPE01233,46.099426,11.032269,461
SHAPE01233,46.099438,11.032089,462
SHAPE01233,46.09945,11.031839,463
SHAPE01233,46.09949,11.031042,464
SHAPE01233,46.099518,11.030663,465
SHAPE01233,46.099506,11.030374,466
SHAPE01233,46.099476,11.030131,467
SHAPE01233,46.099297,11.029082,468
SHAPE01233,46.099236,11.02886,469
SHAPE01233,46.09913,11.028522,470
SHAPE01233,46.099106,11.028402,471
SHAPE01233,46.099106,11.028234,472
SHAPE01233,46.099117,11.028055,473
SHAPE01233,46.099144,11.027795,474
SHAPE01233,46.099167,11.027414,475
SHAPE01233,46.099174,11.027222,476
SHAPE01233,46.099163,11.02705,477
SHAPE01233,46.099133,11.026881,478
SHAPE01233,46.09909,11.026701,479
SHAPE01233,46.099014,11.026352,480
SHAPE01233,46.098904,11.025906,481
SHAPE01233,46.09885,11.025673,482
SHAPE01233,46.09882,11.025363,483
SHAPE01233,46.098755,11.024592,484
SHAPE01233,46.098705,11.024103,485
SHAPE01233,46.098682,11.02387,486
SHAPE01233,46.098667,11.023692,487
SHAPE01233,46.098644,11.02352,488
SHAPE01233,46.098537,11.023127,489
SHAPE01233,46.098415,11.022734,490
SHAPE01233,46.098396,11.022708,491
SHAPE01233,46.098396,11.022708,492
SHAPE01233,46.098362,11.022655,493
SHAPE01233,46.09835,11.022641,494
SHAPE01233,46.09767,11.021635,495
SHAPE01233,46.097584,11.021532,496
SHAPE01233,46.0975,11.021438,497
SHAPE01233,46.09742,11.021324,498
SHAPE01233,46.09741,11.021305,499
SHAPE01233,46.09706,11.020754,500
SHAPE01233,46.09696,11.020601,501
SHAPE01233,46.096916,11.020546,502
SHAPE01233,46.09684,11.020468,503
SHAPE01233,46.096497,11.020221,504
SHAPE01233,46.096478,11.020205,505
SHAPE01233,46.096264,11.020111,506
SHAPE01233,46.096035,11.019996,507
SHAPE01233,46.0958,11.019863,508
SHAPE01233,46.09567,11.019776,509
SHAPE01233,46.09558,11.01971,510
SHAPE01233,46.095547,11.019686,511
SHAPE01233,46.095436,11.019572,512
SHAPE01233,46.095383,11.019464,513
SHAPE01233,46.095333,11.019309,514
SHAPE01233,46.095303,11.019108,515
SHAPE01233,46.095276,11.018977,516
SHAPE01233,46.095238,11.018852,517
SHAPE01233,46.09519,11.018753,518
SHAPE01233,46.095135,11.01867,519
SHAPE01233,46.095047,11.018588,520
SHAPE01233,46.094925,11.018517,521
SHAPE01233,46.094242,11.018173,522
SHAPE01233,46.093777,11.017835,523
SHAPE01233,46.0937,11.017755,524
SHAPE01233,46.09362,11.017631,525
SHAPE01233,46.09353,11.017431,526
SHAPE01233,46.09344,11.017268,527
SHAPE01233,46.09337,11.017171,528
SHAPE01233,46.09324,11.01707,529
SHAPE01233,46.093098,11.016985,530
SHAPE01233,46.092823,11.016839,531
SHAPE01233,46.092476,11.016663,532
SHAPE01233,46.092106,11.016436,533
SHAPE01233,46.09182,11.016234,534
SHAPE01233,46.091614,11.016023,535
SHAPE01233,46.091446,11.015796,536
SHAPE01233,46.091347,11.01559,537
SHAPE01233,46.091175,11.015157,538
SHAPE01233,46.091118,11.014839,539
SHAPE01233,46.09111,11.014359,540
SHAPE01233,46.091095,11.014142,541
SHAPE01233,46.09104,11.01401,542
SHAPE01233,46.090935,11.013857,543
SHAPE01233,46.09049,11.013288,544
SHAPE01233,46.09034,11.01304,545
SHAPE01233,46.09024,11.012748,546
SHAPE01233,46.089855,11.01148,547
SHAPE01233,46.08978,11.011226,548
SHAPE01233,46.089664,11.010853,549
SHAPE01233,46.08956,11.010523,550
SHAPE01233,46.089436,11.010248,551
SHAPE01233,46.08935,11.010116,552
SHAPE01233,46.089336,11.010093,553
SHAPE01233,46.089283,11.010003,554
SHAPE01233,46.089077,11.00967,555
SHAPE01233,46.089027,11.00959,556
SHAPE01233,46.088978,11.009481,557
SHAPE01233,46.088932,11.009316,558
SHAPE01233,46.088917,11.009097,559
SHAPE01233,46.08894,11.008852,560
SHAPE01233,46.089123,11.008155,561
SHAPE01233,46.08916,11.008005,562
SHAPE01233,46.08916,11.008005,563
SHAPE01233,46.089424,11.006986,564
SHAPE01233,46.08963,11.006207,565
SHAPE01233,46.089672,11.005881,566
SHAPE01233,46.089653,11.005589,567
SHAPE01233,46.08957,11.005268,568
SHAPE01233,46.0894,11.004984,569
SHAPE01233,46.08931,11.004879,570
SHAPE01233,46.08926,11.004823,571
SHAPE01233,46.08926,11.004823,572
SHAPE01233,46.08931,11.004879,573
SHAPE01233,46.0894,11.004984,574
SHAPE01233,46.08957,11.005268,575
SHAPE01233,46.089653,11.005589,576
SHAPE01233,46.089672,11.005881,577
SHAPE01233,46.08963,11.006207,578
SHAPE01233,46.089424,11.006986,579
SHAPE01233,46.089123,11.008155,580
SHAPE01233,46.08894,11.008852,581
SHAPE01233,46.088917,11.009097,582
SHAPE01233,46.088932,11.009316,583
SHAPE01233,46.088978,11.009481,584
SHAPE01233,46.089027,11.00959,585
SHAPE01233,46.089077,11.00967,586
SHAPE01233,46.089283,11.010003,587
SHAPE01233,46.089336,11.010093,588
SHAPE01233,46.08935,11.010116,589
SHAPE01233,46.089436,11.010248,590
SHAPE01233,46.08956,11.010523,591
SHAPE01233,46.089664,11.010853,592
SHAPE01233,46.08978,11.011226,593
SHAPE01233,46.089855,11.01148,594
SHAPE01233,46.09024,11.012748,595
SHAPE01233,46.09034,11.01304,596
SHAPE01233,46.09049,11.013288,597
SHAPE01233,46.090935,11.013857,598
SHAPE01233,46.09104,11.01401,599
SHAPE01233,46.091095,11.014142,600
SHAPE01233,46.09111,11.014359,601
SHAPE01233,46.091118,11.014839,602
SHAPE01233,46.091175,11.015157,603
SHAPE01233,46.091347,11.01559,604
SHAPE01233,46.091446,11.015796,605
SHAPE01233,46.091614,11.016023,606
SHAPE01233,46.09182,11.016234,607
SHAPE01233,46.092106,11.016436,608
SHAPE01233,46.092476,11.016663,609
SHAPE01233,46.092823,11.016839,610
SHAPE01233,46.093098,11.016985,611
SHAPE01233,46.093147,11.0169,612
SHAPE01233,46.09322,11.016865,613
SHAPE01233,46.09329,11.016875,614
SHAPE01233,46.09339,11.0169,615
SHAPE01233,46.09355,11.016934,616
SHAPE01233,46.09355,11.016934,617
SHAPE01233,46.09372,11.016972,618
SHAPE01233,46.093918,11.017032,619
SHAPE01233,46.094074,11.017129,620
SHAPE01233,46.09435,11.017301,621
SHAPE01233,46.09462,11.017414,622
SHAPE01233,46.09477,11.017465,623
SHAPE01233,46.09498,11.017508,624
SHAPE01233,46.09525,11.017573,625
SHAPE01233,46.09542,11.017598,626
SHAPE01233,46.095642,11.017597,627
SHAPE01233,46.095882,11.017584,628
SHAPE01233,46.09606,11.017632,629
SHAPE01233,46.096107,11.017661,630
SHAPE01233,46.096497,11.017903,631
SHAPE01233,46.096615,11.017999,632
SHAPE01233,46.09667,11.01804,633
SHAPE01233,46.09667,11.01804,634
SHAPE01233,46.096844,11.018179,635
SHAPE01233,46.097008,11.018352,636
SHAPE01233,46.097313,11.018569,637
SHAPE01233,46.097466,11.018686,638
SHAPE01233,46.09757,11.018831,639
SHAPE01233,46.097702,11.018978,640
SHAPE01233,46.09779,11.018995,641
SHAPE01233,46.098057,11.019012,642
SHAPE01233,46.098248,11.018972,643
SHAPE01233,46.09824,11.019098,644
SHAPE01233,46.098537,11.019114,645
SHAPE01233,46.098396,11.019028,646
SHAPE01233,46.098293,11.01899,647
SHAPE01233,46.098293,11.01899,648
SHAPE01233,46.098248,11.018972,649
SHAPE01233,46.09824,11.019098,650
SHAPE01233,46.098537,11.019114,651
SHAPE01233,46.09866,11.0192,652
SHAPE01233,46.09881,11.019299,653
SHAPE01233,46.09903,11.019444,654
SHAPE01233,46.09922,11.019588,655
SHAPE01233,46.099274,11.019642,656
SHAPE01233,46.099403,11.01978,657
SHAPE01233,46.099506,11.019889,658
SHAPE01233,46.099712,11.020109,659
SHAPE01233,46.09977,11.020172,660
SHAPE01233,46.09994,11.02041,661
SHAPE01233,46.100056,11.020675,662
SHAPE01233,46.10019,11.021084,663
SHAPE01233,46.10027,11.021358,664
SHAPE01233,46.10031,11.021531,665
SHAPE01233,46.100376,11.021685,666
SHAPE01233,46.10049,11.021917,667
SHAPE01233,46.10064,11.022231,668
SHAPE01233,46.10075,11.022457,669
SHAPE01233,46.100826,11.022528,670
SHAPE01233,46.100945,11.022546,671
SHAPE01233,46.10114,11.022595,672
SHAPE01233,46.101276,11.022645,673
SHAPE01233,46.10151,11.022729,674
SHAPE01233,46.101772,11.022865,675
SHAPE01233,46.102146,11.023157,676
SHAPE01233,46.102497,11.023319,677
SHAPE01233,46.10265,11.023402,678
SHAPE01233,46.102947,11.023666,679
SHAPE01233,46.10313,11.023767,680
SHAPE01233,46.103523,11.023868,681
SHAPE01233,46.10368,11.023947,682
SHAPE01233,46.10394,11.024153,683
SHAPE01233,46.104084,11.024248,684
SHAPE01233,46.104164,11.024294,685
SHAPE01233,46.10441,11.024355,686
SHAPE01233,46.104603,11.024468,687
SHAPE01233,46.10475,11.024607,688
SHAPE01233,46.10495,11.024824,689
SHAPE01233,46.10507,11.024936,690
SHAPE01233,46.10524,11.02506,691
SHAPE01233,46.105274,11.025084,692
SHAPE01233,46.105576,11.025485,693
SHAPE01233,46.105877,11.025887,694
SHAPE01233,46.105988,11.026042,695
SHAPE01233,46.10602,11.026092,696
SHAPE01233,46.10604,11.02616,697
SHAPE01233,46.10606,11.026229,698
SHAPE01233,46.106075,11.026372,699
SHAPE01233,46.1061,11.02654,700
SHAPE01233,46.1061,11.02654,701
SHAPE01233,46.10616,11.026986,702
SHAPE01233,46.106182,11.027146,703
SHAPE01233,46.10622,11.027727,704
SHAPE01233,46.106224,11.027814,705
SHAPE01233,46.10628,11.027981,706
SHAPE01233,46.106354,11.028126,707
SHAPE01233,46.106777,11.028934,708
SHAPE01233,46.10686,11.029101,709
SHAPE01233,46.106884,11.029181,710
SHAPE01233,46.1069,11.029293,711
SHAPE01233,46.106888,11.029437,712
SHAPE01233,46.10682,11.029823,713
SHAPE01233,46.10648,11.031017,714
SHAPE01233,46.106403,11.031481,715
SHAPE01233,46.10634,11.031645,716
SHAPE01233,46.106182,11.03179,717
SHAPE01233,46.106083,11.031962,718
SHAPE01233,46.106083,11.032077,719
SHAPE01233,46.10611,11.032195,720
SHAPE01233,46.10629,11.032541,721
SHAPE01233,46.106384,11.032769,722
SHAPE01233,46.106564,11.032882,723
SHAPE01233,46.10681,11.033105,724
SHAPE01233,46.10719,11.033321,725
SHAPE01233,46.10747,11.033427,726
SHAPE01233,46.107777,11.03348,727
SHAPE01233,46.107777,11.03348,728
SHAPE01233,46.107853,11.033492,729
SHAPE01233,46.10822,11.033518,730
SHAPE01233,46.108307,11.033558,731
SHAPE01233,46.10837,11.03362,732
SHAPE01233,46.108406,11.033678,733
SHAPE01233,46.108433,11.033751,734
SHAPE01233,46.108448,11.033818,735
SHAPE01233,46.10845,11.033894,736
SHAPE01233,46.108444,11.03397,737
SHAPE01233,46.108406,11.034136,738
SHAPE01233,46.108326,11.034307,739
SHAPE01233,46.10821,11.034551,740
SHAPE01233,46.10819,11.034603,741
SHAPE01233,46.10812,11.034781,742
SHAPE01233,46.108078,11.034961,743
SHAPE01233,46.108067,11.035169,744
SHAPE01233,46.108112,11.035464,745
SHAPE01233,46.10821,11.035835,746
SHAPE01233,46.10824,11.035933,747
SHAPE01233,46.10824,11.035933,748
SHAPE01233,46.10828,11.036103,749
SHAPE01233,46.10832,11.036206,750
SHAPE01233,46.10842,11.036478,751
SHAPE01233,46.10852,11.036712,752
SHAPE01233,46.10863,11.036851,753
SHAPE01233,46.108795,11.037178,754
SHAPE01233,46.108944,11.037486,755
SHAPE01233,46.108982,11.03758,756
SHAPE01233,46.10904,11.03766,757
SHAPE01233,46.1091,11.037733,758
SHAPE01233,46.10917,11.037789,759
SHAPE01233,46.109215,11.037815,760
SHAPE01233,46.109585,11.037858,761
SHAPE01233,46.109753,11.037922,762
SHAPE01233,46.109837,11.037882,763
SHAPE01233,46.109978,11.037835,764
SHAPE01233,46.110176,11.037793,765
SHAPE01233,46.110207,11.037786,766
SHAPE01233,46.110302,11.037789,767
SHAPE01233,46.11036,11.037803,768
SHAPE01233,46.110405,11.037816,769
SHAPE01233,46.11051,11.037868,770
SHAPE01233,46.110615,11.038008,771
SHAPE01233,46.110695,11.038093,772
SHAPE01233,46.11077,11.038142,773
SHAPE01233,46.110752,11.038254,774
SHAPE01233,46.110752,11.038254,775
SHAPE01233,46.11077,11.038142,776
SHAPE01233,46.110695,11.038093,777
SHAPE01233,46.110615,11.038008,778
SHAPE01233,46.11051,11.037868,779
SHAPE01233,46.110405,11.037816,780
SHAPE01233,46.11036,11.037803,781
SHAPE01233,46.110302,11.037789,782
SHAPE01233,46.110207,11.037786,783
SHAPE01233,46.110176,11.037793,784
SHAPE01233,46.109978,11.037835,785
SHAPE01233,46.109837,11.037882,786
SHAPE01233,46.109753,11.037922,787
SHAPE01233,46.109657,11.037886,788
SHAPE01233,46.109657,11.037886,789
SHAPE01233,46.109585,11.037858,790
SHAPE01233,46.109215,11.037815,791
SHAPE01233,46.10917,11.037789,792
SHAPE01233,46.1091,11.037733,793
SHAPE01233,46.10904,11.03766,794
SHAPE01233,46.108982,11.03758,795
SHAPE01233,46.108944,11.037486,796
SHAPE01233,46.108795,11.037178,797
SHAPE01233,46.10863,11.036851,798
SHAPE01233,46.10852,11.036712,799
SHAPE01233,46.10842,11.036478,800
SHAPE01233,46.10837,11.036485,801
SHAPE01233,46.108265,11.036481,802
SHAPE01233,46.108097,11.037159,803
SHAPE01233,46.108044,11.037472,804
SHAPE01233,46.10786,11.038486,805
SHAPE01233,46.10772,11.039233,806
SHAPE01233,46.107697,11.039335,807
SHAPE01233,46.107567,11.039883,808
SHAPE01233,46.107464,11.040109,809
SHAPE01233,46.107376,11.04024,810
SHAPE01233,46.10735,11.04034,811
SHAPE01233,46.107346,11.040427,812
SHAPE01233,46.107365,11.040519,813
SHAPE01233,46.107388,11.040621,814
SHAPE01233,46.10767,11.041361,815
SHAPE01233,46.10781,11.041673,816
SHAPE01233,46.10794,11.041975,817
SHAPE01233,46.10806,11.042166,818
SHAPE01233,46.108185,11.042343,819
SHAPE01233,46.108406,11.042636,820
SHAPE01233,46.108543,11.042726,821
SHAPE01233,46.10862,11.042756,822
SHAPE01233,46.10874,11.042789,823
SHAPE01233,46.108894,11.04283,824
SHAPE01233,46.108944,11.042853,825
SHAPE01233,46.108944,11.042853,826
SHAPE01233,46.108994,11.042877,827
SHAPE01233,46.10911,11.042985,828
SHAPE01233,46.109524,11.043484,829
SHAPE01233,46.11029,11.044433,830
SHAPE01233,46.110573,11.044673,831
SHAPE01233,46.111202,11.045091,832
SHAPE01233,46.111324,11.045171,833
SHAPE01233,46.111374,11.045205,834
SHAPE01233,46.11152,11.045341,835
SHAPE01233,46.11153,11.045357,836
SHAPE01233,46.111687,11.04557,837
SHAPE01233,46.111935,11.045966,838
SHAPE01233,46.11204,11.046139,839
SHAPE01234,46.069386,11.207294,1
SHAPE01234,46.069336,11.207223,2
SHAPE01234,46.0692,11.207434,3
SHAPE01234,46.06916,11.207515,4
SHAPE01234,46.06909,11.207667,5
SHAPE01234,46.06903,11.207763,6
SHAPE01234,46.0689,11.207978,7
SHAPE01234,46.0688,11.208105,8
SHAPE01234,46.068653,11.208277,9
SHAPE01234,46.06857,11.208348,10
SHAPE01234,46.068367,11.208571,11
SHAPE01234,46.068188,11.208846,12
SHAPE01234,46.06804,11.209168,13
SHAPE01234,46.067894,11.209382,14
SHAPE01234,46.067856,11.209414,15
SHAPE01234,46.06752,11.209764,16
SHAPE01234,46.067467,11.209816,17
SHAPE01234,46.06738,11.20991,18
SHAPE01234,46.06738,11.20991,19
SHAPE01234,46.06719,11.210111,20
SHAPE01234,46.066944,11.210394,21
SHAPE01234,46.066837,11.21052,22
SHAPE01234,46.066692,11.210767,23
SHAPE01234,46.066593,11.211035,24
SHAPE01234,46.066536,11.211241,25
SHAPE01234,46.06651,11.211451,26
SHAPE01234,46.06652,11.21177,27
SHAPE01234,46.066628,11.212071,28
SHAPE01234,46.066795,11.21244,29
SHAPE01234,46.06689,11.212674,30
SHAPE01234,46.066986,11.212876,31
SHAPE01234,46.067074,11.213123,32
SHAPE01234,46.067078,11.213168,33
SHAPE01234,46.067112,11.213421,34
SHAPE01234,46.06711,11.21365,35
SHAPE01234,46.06707,11.213841,36
SHAPE01234,46.066998,11.214116,37
SHAPE01234,46.06698,11.214169,38
SHAPE01234,46.06687,11.214477,39
SHAPE01234,46.066624,11.215125,40
SHAPE01234,46.066242,11.216159,41
SHAPE01234,46.066093,11.216562,42
SHAPE01234,46.06589,11.21712,43
SHAPE01234,46.065758,11.217481,44
SHAPE01234,46.065502,11.21815,45
SHAPE01234,46.06532,11.218674,46
SHAPE01234,46.065285,11.218754,47
SHAPE01234,46.06515,11.219086,48
SHAPE01234,46.064945,11.219704,49
SHAPE01234,46.0648,11.220133,50
SHAPE01234,46.064728,11.220433,51
SHAPE01234,46.06465,11.220819,52
SHAPE01234,46.06463,11.22097,53
SHAPE01234,46.064598,11.221171,54
SHAPE01234,46.064472,11.221978,55
SHAPE01234,46.064438,11.222144,56
SHAPE01234,46.064346,11.222638,57
SHAPE01234,46.06427,11.223145,58
SHAPE01234,46.06417,11.223643,59
SHAPE01234,46.064095,11.22401,60
SHAPE01234,46.06406,11.224105,61
SHAPE01234,46.06406,11.224105,62
SHAPE01234,46.06403,11.224191,63
SHAPE01234,46.063885,11.224371,64
SHAPE01234,46.06357,11.224757,65
SHAPE01234,46.06284,11.225703,66
SHAPE01234,46.061844,11.226935,67
SHAPE01234,46.061596,11.227236,68
SHAPE01234,46.061405,11.227443,69
SHAPE01234,46.06135,11.227524,70
SHAPE01234,46.061256,11.227523,71
SHAPE01234,46.06121,11.227509,72
SHAPE01234,46.061153,11.227325,73
SHAPE01234,46.061108,11.227162,74
SHAPE01234,46.06099,11.22681,75
SHAPE01234,46.060905,11.226579,76
SHAPE01234,46.06082,11.226287,77
SHAPE01234,46.06078,11.226132,78
SHAPE01234,46.06076,11.22589,79
SHAPE01234,46.060757,11.225772,80
SHAPE01234,46.06077,11.225549,81
SHAPE01234,46.060772,11.225507,82
SHAPE01234,46.060783,11.225318,83
SHAPE01234,46.06083,11.225086,84
SHAPE01234,46.060905,11.224803,85
SHAPE01234,46.06094,11.22471,86
SHAPE01234,46.06102,11.224502,87
SHAPE01234,46.06103,11.224463,88
SHAPE01234,46.06103,11.224463,89
SHAPE01234,46.06117,11.224038,90
SHAPE01234,46.061234,11.223798,91
SHAPE01234,46.06144,11.22314,92
SHAPE01234,46.061554,11.222794,93
SHAPE01234,46.061646,11.222528,94
SHAPE01234,46.06168,11.222322,95
SHAPE01234,46.061714,11.222098,96
SHAPE01234,46.061726,11.221892,97
SHAPE01234,46.06174,11.221635,98
SHAPE01234,46.06171,11.221369,99
SHAPE01234,46.061657,11.22112,100
SHAPE01234,46.061634,11.221045,101
SHAPE01234,46.061592,11.220897,102
SHAPE01234,46.061466,11.220596,103
SHAPE01234,46.061375,11.220382,104
SHAPE01234,46.06122,11.220059,105
SHAPE01234,46.061203,11.220035,106
SHAPE01234,46.061203,11.220035,107
SHAPE01234,46.061142,11.219919,108
SHAPE01234,46.059784,11.217267,109
SHAPE01234,46.059784,11.217267,110
SHAPE01234,46.05968,11.217068,111
SHAPE01234,46.059643,11.216999,112
SHAPE01234,46.05947,11.216632,113
SHAPE01234,46.05938,11.216393,114
SHAPE01234,46.059242,11.215987,115
SHAPE01234,46.05903,11.215348,116
SHAPE01234,46.058838,11.21479,117
SHAPE01234,46.058815,11.214743,118
SHAPE01234,46.0588,11.214713,119
SHAPE01234,46.05869,11.214496,120
SHAPE01234,46.05851,11.214286,121
SHAPE01234,46.058323,11.214115,122
SHAPE01234,46.05817,11.214013,123
SHAPE01234,46.058117,11.213971,124
SHAPE01234,46.058117,11.213971,125
SHAPE01234,46.05817,11.214013,126
SHAPE01234,46.058323,11.214115,127
SHAPE01234,46.05851,11.214286,128
SHAPE01234,46.05869,11.214496,129
SHAPE01234,46.0588,11.214713,130
SHAPE01234,46.058815,11.214743,131
SHAPE01234,46.058838,11.21479,132
SHAPE01234,46.05903,11.215348,133
SHAPE01234,46.059242,11.215987,134
SHAPE01234,46.05938,11.216393,135
SHAPE01234,46.05947,11.216632,136
SHAPE01234,46.059643,11.216999,137
SHAPE01234,46.05968,11.217068,138
SHAPE01234,46.061142,11.219919,139
SHAPE01234,46.06122,11.220059,140
SHAPE01234,46.061375,11.220382,141
SHAPE01234,46.061466,11.220596,142
SHAPE01234,46.061592,11.220897,143
SHAPE01234,46.061634,11.221045,144
SHAPE01234,46.061657,11.22112,145
SHAPE01234,46.06171,11.221369,146
SHAPE01234,46.06174,11.221635,147
SHAPE01234,46.061726,11.221892,148
SHAPE01234,46.061714,11.222098,149
SHAPE01234,46.06168,11.222322,150
SHAPE01234,46.061646,11.222528,151
SHAPE01234,46.061554,11.222794,152
SHAPE01234,46.06144,11.22314,153
SHAPE01234,46.061234,11.223798,154
SHAPE01234,46.06117,11.224038,155
SHAPE01234,46.06103,11.224463,156
SHAPE01234,46.06102,11.224502,157
SHAPE01234,46.06094,11.22471,158
SHAPE01234,46.06094,11.22471,159
SHAPE01234,46.060905,11.224803,160
SHAPE01234,46.06083,11.225086,161
SHAPE01234,46.060783,11.225318,162
SHAPE01234,46.060772,11.225507,163
SHAPE01234,46.06077,11.225549,164
SHAPE01234,46.060757,11.225772,165
SHAPE01234,46.06076,11.22589,166
SHAPE01234,46.06078,11.226132,167
SHAPE01234,46.06082,11.226287,168
SHAPE01234,46.060905,11.226579,169
SHAPE01234,46.06099,11.22681,170
SHAPE01234,46.061108,11.227162,171
SHAPE01234,46.061153,11.227325,172
SHAPE01234,46.06121,11.227509,173
SHAPE01234,46.061226,11.227589,174
SHAPE01234,46.06122,11.227665,175
SHAPE01234,46.0612,11.227672,176
SHAPE01234,46.061184,11.227681,177
SHAPE01234,46.061165,11.227695,178
SHAPE01234,46.06115,11.227709,179
SHAPE01234,46.06114,11.227727,180
SHAPE01234,46.061123,11.227746,181
SHAPE01234,46.06111,11.227768,182
SHAPE01234,46.061104,11.227791,183
SHAPE01234,46.061096,11.227816,184
SHAPE01234,46.060932,11.227945,185
SHAPE01234,46.06046,11.228364,186
SHAPE01234,46.060326,11.228616,187
SHAPE01234,46.06031,11.228678,188
SHAPE01234,46.06031,11.228744,189
SHAPE01234,46.06034,11.228898,190
SHAPE01234,46.060486,11.229347,191
SHAPE01234,46.060574,11.229566,192
SHAPE01234,46.06071,11.229823,193
SHAPE01234,46.06084,11.229985,194
SHAPE01234,46.060917,11.23008,195
SHAPE01234,46.060978,11.230199,196
SHAPE01234,46.06105,11.230274,197
SHAPE01234,46.061028,11.230521,198
SHAPE01234,46.061012,11.230609,199
SHAPE01234,46.06087,11.2316,200
SHAPE01234,46.06085,11.231856,201
SHAPE01234,46.06085,11.231935,202
SHAPE01234,46.060856,11.232086,203
SHAPE01234,46.060875,11.232251,204
SHAPE01234,46.060898,11.232469,205
SHAPE01234,46.060898,11.232469,206
SHAPE01234,46.0609,11.232507,207
SHAPE01234,46.060917,11.232615,208
SHAPE01234,46.060944,11.23281,209
SHAPE01234,46.06099,11.233047,210
SHAPE01234,46.061016,11.23317,211
SHAPE01234,46.061092,11.233607,212
SHAPE01234,46.061142,11.233827,213
SHAPE01234,46.06121,11.234067,214
SHAPE01234,46.06145,11.234793,215
SHAPE01234,46.06153,11.235009,216
SHAPE01234,46.061687,11.235383,217
SHAPE01234,46.06176,11.235582,218
SHAPE01234,46.06179,11.235659,219
SHAPE01234,46.061874,11.236316,220
SHAPE01234,46.06191,11.236483,221
SHAPE01234,46.061928,11.236545,222
SHAPE01234,46.061943,11.236605,223
SHAPE01234,46.061916,11.236677,224
SHAPE01234,46.061794,11.236856,225
SHAPE01234,46.061737,11.236935,226
SHAPE01234,46.061718,11.236936,227
SHAPE01234,46.06169,11.236944,228
SHAPE01234,46.061665,11.23696,229
SHAPE01234,46.06164,11.236984,230
SHAPE01234,46.061623,11.237014,231
SHAPE01234,46.06161,11.237049,232
SHAPE01234,46.0616,11.237087,233
SHAPE01234,46.061512,11.237139,234
SHAPE01234,46.06134,11.237222,235
SHAPE01234,46.061268,11.237228,236
SHAPE01234,46.061268,11.237228,237
SHAPE01234,46.06119,11.237236,238
SHAPE01234,46.060837,11.237235,239
SHAPE01234,46.06098,11.237466,240
SHAPE01234,46.061012,11.237514,241
SHAPE01234,46.06112,11.23765,242
SHAPE01234,46.061317,11.237888,243
SHAPE01234,46.061382,11.237781,244
SHAPE01234,46.061466,11.237639,245
SHAPE01234,46.061512,11.237565,246
SHAPE01234,46.061512,11.237565,247
SHAPE01234,46.061577,11.237457,248
SHAPE01234,46.06161,11.237409,249
SHAPE01234,46.061707,11.237317,250
SHAPE01234,46.061752,11.237318,251
SHAPE01234,46.061783,11.237307,252
SHAPE01234,46.06181,11.237285,253
SHAPE01234,46.061832,11.237254,254
SHAPE01234,46.06185,11.237218,255
SHAPE01234,46.061863,11.237166,256
SHAPE01234,46.061867,11.237108,257
SHAPE01234,46.061855,11.23706,258
SHAPE01234,46.06184,11.237015,259
SHAPE01234,46.061855,11.236913,260
SHAPE01234,46.061916,11.236677,261
SHAPE01234,46.061943,11.236605,262
SHAPE01234,46.06198,11.236499,263
SHAPE01234,46.06204,11.236337,264
SHAPE01234,46.062084,11.236208,265
SHAPE01234,46.06219,11.235899,266
SHAPE01234,46.062466,11.235072,267
SHAPE01234,46.062614,11.234642,268
SHAPE01234,46.062653,11.234532,269
SHAPE01234,46.062893,11.233699,270
SHAPE01234,46.063007,11.233336,271
SHAPE01234,46.063038,11.233221,272
SHAPE01234,46.06321,11.232631,273
SHAPE01234,46.063293,11.232301,274
SHAPE01234,46.06335,11.232156,275
SHAPE01234,46.063374,11.232106,276
SHAPE01234,46.063488,11.231814,277
SHAPE01234,46.06353,11.231704,278
SHAPE01234,46.06362,11.231513,279
SHAPE01238,45.96298,10.65841,1
SHAPE01238,45.963017,10.658456,2
SHAPE01238,45.96394,10.659567,3
SHAPE01238,45.964348,10.659892,4
SHAPE01238,45.965504,10.660611,5
SHAPE01238,45.965763,10.660704,6
SHAPE01238,45.96603,10.660774,7
SHAPE01238,45.966064,10.660776,8
SHAPE01238,45.966774,10.66082,9
SHAPE01238,45.96726,10.660857,10
SHAPE01238,45.968414,10.660907,11
SHAPE01238,45.968594,10.660914,12
SHAPE01238,45.968727,10.66092,13
SHAPE01238,45.968895,10.660928,14
SHAPE01238,45.968952,10.660932,15
SHAPE01238,45.969738,10.660984,16
SHAPE01238,45.969776,10.660987,17
SHAPE01238,45.969776,10.660987,18
SHAPE01238,45.969738,10.660984,19
SHAPE01238,45.968952,10.660932,20
SHAPE01238,45.968895,10.660928,21
SHAPE01238,45.968727,10.66092,22
SHAPE01238,45.968594,10.660914,23
SHAPE01238,45.968414,10.660907,24
SHAPE01238,45.96726,10.660857,25
SHAPE01238,45.966774,10.66082,26
SHAPE01238,45.966064,10.660776,27
SHAPE01238,45.96603,10.660774,28
SHAPE01238,45.965763,10.660704,29
SHAPE01238,45.965504,10.660611,30
SHAPE01238,45.964348,10.659892,31
SHAPE01238,45.96394,10.659567,32
SHAPE01238,45.963017,10.658456,33
SHAPE01238,45.96295,10.658375,34
SHAPE01238,45.962917,10.658329,35
SHAPE01238,45.96283,10.658217,36
SHAPE01238,45.962772,10.658031,37
SHAPE01238,45.962772,10.658031,38
SHAPE01238,45.96267,10.657684,39
SHAPE01238,45.962646,10.657573,40
SHAPE01238,45.962635,10.657445,41
SHAPE01238,45.962616,10.657165,42
SHAPE01238,45.9626,10.657049,43
SHAPE01238,45.96258,10.656862,44
SHAPE01238,45.96255,10.656696,45
SHAPE01238,45.96248,10.656409,46
SHAPE01238,45.962395,10.656053,47
SHAPE01238,45.96234,10.655938,48
SHAPE01238,45.96198,10.655353,49
SHAPE01238,45.96182,10.65514,50
SHAPE01238,45.96154,10.654842,51
SHAPE01238,45.961067,10.654352,52
SHAPE01238,45.96096,10.654218,53
SHAPE01238,45.96065,10.653701,54
SHAPE01238,45.960228,10.653154,55
SHAPE01238,45.960068,10.652897,56
SHAPE01238,45.95997,10.652649,57
SHAPE01238,45.959885,10.652479,58
SHAPE01238,45.95967,10.652181,59
SHAPE01238,45.95872,10.65125,60
SHAPE01238,45.958523,10.65108,61
SHAPE01238,45.95828,10.650938,62
SHAPE01238,45.957962,10.650698,63
SHAPE01238,45.95768,10.650382,64
SHAPE01238,45.957462,10.64985,65
SHAPE01238,45.95695,10.648854,66
SHAPE01238,45.95673,10.648561,67
SHAPE01238,45.956467,10.648248,68
SHAPE01238,45.956066,10.647788,69
SHAPE01238,45.955814,10.647391,70
SHAPE01238,45.955673,10.647171,71
SHAPE01238,45.955338,10.646646,72
SHAPE01238,45.95522,10.646313,73
SHAPE01238,45.955067,10.645798,74
SHAPE01238,45.95496,10.645587,75
SHAPE01238,45.95411,10.644397,76
SHAPE01238,45.95403,10.644222,77
SHAPE01238,45.953827,10.643597,78
SHAPE01238,45.953808,10.6435,79
SHAPE01238,45.95381,10.643397,80
SHAPE01238,45.953945,10.642663,81
SHAPE01238,45.95403,10.642279,82
SHAPE01238,45.954025,10.642113,83
SHAPE01238,45.953964,10.641967,84
SHAPE01238,45.953896,10.641916,85
SHAPE01238,45.953896,10.641916,86
SHAPE01238,45.953865,10.641895,87
SHAPE01238,45.953556,10.641886,88
SHAPE01238,45.95347,10.641855,89
SHAPE01238,45.953407,10.641789,90
SHAPE01238,45.953293,10.641359,91
SHAPE01238,45.953224,10.641239,92
SHAPE01238,45.95314,10.641193,93
SHAPE01238,45.95299,10.641247,94
SHAPE01238,45.952843,10.641486,95
SHAPE01238,45.95279,10.641557,96
SHAPE01238,45.952713,10.641602,97
SHAPE01238,45.952633,10.641594,98
SHAPE01238,45.952408,10.641455,99
SHAPE01238,45.95235,10.641402,100
SHAPE01238,45.95226,10.641317,101
SHAPE01238,45.95175,10.640574,102
SHAPE01238,45.951607,10.640397,103
SHAPE01238,45.950905,10.639835,104
SHAPE01238,45.950836,10.639748,105
SHAPE01238,45.950825,10.639729,106
SHAPE01238,45.950527,10.639205,107
SHAPE01238,45.95032,10.638843,108
SHAPE01238,45.950027,10.63833,109
SHAPE01238,45.94992,10.63814,110
SHAPE01238,45.949673,10.637705,111
SHAPE01238,45.949516,10.637425,112
SHAPE01238,45.949516,10.637425,113
SHAPE01238,45.94938,10.637186,114
SHAPE01238,45.949287,10.637006,115
SHAPE01238,45.949276,10.636953,116
SHAPE01238,45.9493,10.636644,117
SHAPE01238,45.949284,10.636568,118
SHAPE01238,45.949257,10.636502,119
SHAPE01238,45.949234,10.636449,120
SHAPE01238,45.949158,10.636281,121
SHAPE01238,45.9491,10.636158,122
SHAPE01238,45.94908,10.636083,123
SHAPE01238,45.949085,10.636005,124
SHAPE01238,45.949097,10.635902,125
SHAPE01238,45.949135,10.635559,126
SHAPE01238,45.94917,10.635246,127
SHAPE01238,45.949177,10.635176,128
SHAPE01238,45.94919,10.635063,129
SHAPE01238,45.949257,10.634896,130
SHAPE01238,45.949284,10.634825,131
SHAPE01238,45.94934,10.634659,132
SHAPE01238,45.949425,10.634367,133
SHAPE01238,45.949486,10.634228,134
SHAPE01238,45.949562,10.634114,135
SHAPE01238,45.949677,10.634016,136
SHAPE01238,45.949818,10.633927,137
SHAPE01238,45.95,10.633851,138
SHAPE01238,45.95029,10.633798,139
SHAPE01238,45.95046,10.63373,140
SHAPE01238,45.95059,10.633639,141
SHAPE01238,45.950848,10.633572,142
SHAPE01238,45.951057,10.633596,143
SHAPE01238,45.95131,10.633471,144
SHAPE01238,45.95142,10.633275,145
SHAPE01238,45.951385,10.633065,146
SHAPE01238,45.95133,10.632916,147
SHAPE01238,45.951263,10.632672,148
SHAPE01238,45.951252,10.63236,149
SHAPE01238,45.951206,10.632005,150
SHAPE01238,45.951134,10.63134,151
SHAPE01238,45.951065,10.631154,152
SHAPE01238,45.95078,10.630868,153
SHAPE01238,45.950493,10.630429,154
SHAPE01238,45.95025,10.629993,155
SHAPE01238,45.950134,10.629745,156
SHAPE01238,45.950016,10.629635,157
SHAPE01238,45.949738,10.629624,158
SHAPE01238,45.949535,10.629654,159
SHAPE01238,45.949333,10.629763,160
SHAPE01238,45.949165,10.629845,161
SHAPE01238,45.949043,10.629773,162
SHAPE01238,45.94892,10.629503,163
SHAPE01238,45.948883,10.629266,164
SHAPE01238,45.94889,10.629055,165
SHAPE01238,45.948917,10.6287,166
SHAPE01238,45.948944,10.628454,167
SHAPE01238,45.948956,10.627995,168
SHAPE01238,45.948868,10.627472,169
SHAPE01238,45.948837,10.627313,170
SHAPE01238,45.94873,10.626987,171
SHAPE01238,45.948524,10.626856,172
SHAPE01238,45.94844,10.626617,173
SHAPE01238,45.9483,10.626224,174
SHAPE01238,45.9481,10.625737,175
SHAPE01238,45.94786,10.624703,176
SHAPE01238,45.947792,10.623973,177
SHAPE01238,45.94769,10.62339,178
SHAPE01238,45.947475,10.62227,179
SHAPE01238,45.947453,10.622139,180
SHAPE01238,45.947403,10.621644,181
SHAPE01238,45.94737,10.621356,182
SHAPE01238,45.947346,10.621186,183
SHAPE01239,46.055454,11.469813,1
SHAPE01239,46.05547,11.469713,2
SHAPE01239,46.05557,11.469086,3
SHAPE01239,46.05581,11.467642,4
SHAPE01239,46.056114,11.465788,5
SHAPE01239,46.056118,11.465755,6
SHAPE01239,46.05621,11.465211,7
SHAPE01239,46.056374,11.464226,8
SHAPE01239,46.056374,11.464226,9
SHAPE01239,46.056416,11.463985,10
SHAPE01239,46.056435,11.463815,11
SHAPE01239,46.056454,11.46361,12
SHAPE01239,46.05645,11.463586,13
SHAPE01239,46.056442,11.463572,14
SHAPE01239,46.05643,11.463562,15
SHAPE01239,46.056423,11.463557,16
SHAPE01239,46.05641,11.463555,17
SHAPE01239,46.056335,11.46354,18
SHAPE01239,46.05601,11.463472,19
SHAPE01239,46.05581,11.463435,20
SHAPE01239,46.05576,11.463426,21
SHAPE01239,46.055683,11.463413,22
SHAPE01239,46.055374,11.4634,23
SHAPE01239,46.05536,11.463399,24
SHAPE01239,46.05534,11.463399,25
SHAPE01239,46.055164,11.463386,26
SHAPE01239,46.05498,11.463352,27
SHAPE01239,46.054718,11.46332,28
SHAPE01239,46.054604,11.463303,29
SHAPE01239,46.05453,11.46329,30
SHAPE01239,46.054455,11.463276,31
SHAPE01239,46.053482,11.463091,32
SHAPE01239,46.053448,11.463083,33
SHAPE01239,46.053345,11.463068,34
SHAPE01239,46.053295,11.463061,35
SHAPE01239,46.05322,11.463047,36
SHAPE01239,46.05316,11.463032,37
SHAPE01239,46.053093,11.463011,38
SHAPE01239,46.053,11.463002,39
SHAPE01239,46.05297,11.462997,40
SHAPE01239,46.05294,11.463011,41
SHAPE01239,46.052917,11.463041,42
SHAPE01239,46.052906,11.463078,43
SHAPE01239,46.052906,11.46312,44
SHAPE01239,46.052914,11.463159,45
SHAPE01239,46.052914,11.463159,46
SHAPE01239,46.052937,11.46319,47
SHAPE01239,46.052963,11.463207,48
SHAPE01239,46.052994,11.463206,49
SHAPE01239,46.05302,11.46319,50
SHAPE01239,46.05304,11.46316,51
SHAPE01239,46.05305,11.463131,52
SHAPE01239,46.05305,11.463091,53
SHAPE01239,46.053043,11.463053,54
SHAPE01239,46.053024,11.463021,55
SHAPE01239,46.053,11.463002,56
SHAPE01239,46.05297,11.462997,57
SHAPE01239,46.05286,11.462808,58
SHAPE01239,46.05253,11.461846,59
SHAPE01239,46.0525,11.461751,60
SHAPE01239,46.05246,11.461607,61
SHAPE01239,46.052357,11.461173,62
SHAPE01239,46.052353,11.46116,63
SHAPE01239,46.052277,11.460747,64
SHAPE01239,46.052254,11.46062,65
SHAPE01239,46.05223,11.460509,66
SHAPE01239,46.05208,11.459632,67
SHAPE01239,46.05202,11.459314,68
SHAPE01239,46.05188,11.458528,69
SHAPE01239,46.051865,11.458435,70
SHAPE01239,46.051716,11.457706,71
SHAPE01239,46.051704,11.457648,72
SHAPE01239,46.051693,11.457589,73
SHAPE01239,46.05161,11.457171,74
SHAPE01239,46.05149,11.4566,75
SHAPE01239,46.05146,11.456435,76
SHAPE01239,46.051384,11.456004,77
SHAPE01239,46.051327,11.455635,78
SHAPE01239,46.051315,11.455283,79
SHAPE01239,46.05134,11.454964,80
SHAPE01239,46.051365,11.45482,81
SHAPE01239,46.051403,11.454661,82
SHAPE01239,46.051422,11.454598,83
SHAPE01239,46.051445,11.454529,84
SHAPE01239,46.05148,11.454526,85
SHAPE01239,46.05151,11.454513,86
SHAPE01239,46.051544,11.454488,87
SHAPE01239,46.05157,11.45445,88
SHAPE01239,46.05159,11.454407,89
SHAPE01239,46.051693,11.454141,90
SHAPE01239,46.051693,11.454141,91
SHAPE01239,46.051746,11.453999,92
SHAPE01239,46.051872,11.453676,93
SHAPE01239,46.05188,11.45363,94
SHAPE01239,46.05188,11.453583,95
SHAPE01239,46.05187,11.453538,96
SHAPE01239,46.051853,11.453478,97
SHAPE01239,46.05187,11.453442,98
SHAPE01239,46.052032,11.453039,99
SHAPE01239,46.052242,11.452507,100
SHAPE01239,46.052254,11.452478,101
SHAPE01239,46.05228,11.452414,102
SHAPE01239,46.05231,11.452334,103
SHAPE01239,46.052406,11.452063,104
SHAPE01239,46.052452,11.451918,105
SHAPE01239,46.052517,11.45169,106
SHAPE01239,46.052525,11.451653,107
SHAPE01239,46.05256,11.451561,108
SHAPE01239,46.0526,11.45147,109
SHAPE01239,46.052658,11.451413,110
SHAPE01239,46.052677,11.451411,111
SHAPE01239,46.05273,11.451385,112
SHAPE01239,46.052773,11.451332,113
SHAPE01239,46.0528,11.451261,114
SHAPE01239,46.052803,11.451195,115
SHAPE01239,46.052795,11.451129,116
SHAPE01239,46.052773,11.45107,117
SHAPE01239,46.05275,11.451032,118
SHAPE01239,46.052715,11.451004,119
SHAPE01239,46.05268,11.450989,120
SHAPE01239,46.052624,11.450992,121
SHAPE01239,46.05257,11.451026,122
SHAPE01239,46.052532,11.451087,123
SHAPE01239,46.052513,11.451149,124
SHAPE01239,46.05248,11.451191,125
SHAPE01239,46.052433,11.451248,126
SHAPE01239,46.05239,11.451285,127
SHAPE01239,46.052296,11.451354,128
SHAPE01239,46.052273,11.451351,129
SHAPE01239,46.05187,11.451461,130
SHAPE01239,46.051567,11.45144,131
SHAPE01239,46.05098,11.451394,132
SHAPE01239,46.050907,11.451374,133
SHAPE01239,46.050865,11.451364,134
SHAPE01239,46.050762,11.451285,135
SHAPE01239,46.050697,11.451209,136
SHAPE01239,46.050648,11.451116,137
SHAPE01239,46.05061,11.451014,138
SHAPE01239,46.050575,11.450907,139
SHAPE01239,46.05053,11.450728,140
SHAPE01239,46.050484,11.450452,141
SHAPE01239,46.050434,11.449939,142
SHAPE01239,46.050045,11.447287,143
SHAPE01239,46.05,11.446973,144
SHAPE01239,46.049774,11.445716,145
SHAPE01239,46.049683,11.445261,146
SHAPE01239,46.04934,11.443621,147
SHAPE01239,46.049202,11.442926,148
SHAPE01239,46.049183,11.442827,149
SHAPE01239,46.04917,11.442769,150
SHAPE01239,46.04902,11.442019,151
SHAPE01239,46.049004,11.441935,152
SHAPE01239,46.048904,11.441561,153
SHAPE01239,46.04873,11.441017,154
SHAPE01239,46.04823,11.439775,155
SHAPE01239,46.047985,11.439229,156
SHAPE01239,46.047665,11.438689,157
SHAPE01239,46.04754,11.438525,158
SHAPE01239,46.047405,11.438385,159
SHAPE01239,46.047348,11.438314,160
SHAPE01239,46.047127,11.438116,161
SHAPE01239,46.046844,11.437845,162
SHAPE01239,46.04674,11.437737,163
SHAPE01239,46.046623,11.437589,164
SHAPE01239,46.0465,11.437474,165
SHAPE01239,46.04629,11.437283,166
SHAPE01239,46.0462,11.43716,167
SHAPE01239,46.046124,11.437016,168
SHAPE01239,46.04606,11.436751,169
SHAPE01239,46.04604,11.436558,170
SHAPE01239,46.046036,11.436092,171
SHAPE01239,46.04603,11.435758,172
SHAPE01239,46.046005,11.435497,173
SHAPE01239,46.04602,11.435379,174
SHAPE01239,46.046135,11.434176,175
SHAPE01239,46.04643,11.431859,176
SHAPE01239,46.046574,11.430719,177
SHAPE01239,46.046635,11.429848,178
SHAPE01239,46.046642,11.429461,179
SHAPE01239,46.046642,11.429071,180
SHAPE01239,46.04663,11.428717,181
SHAPE01239,46.046608,11.428329,182
SHAPE01239,46.046467,11.427434,183
SHAPE01239,46.046413,11.426998,184
SHAPE01239,46.046364,11.426692,185
SHAPE01239,46.04631,11.426477,186
SHAPE01239,46.046234,11.426156,187
SHAPE01239,46.046223,11.426011,188
SHAPE01239,46.04624,11.425846,189
SHAPE01239,46.04632,11.425728,190
SHAPE01239,46.046406,11.425665,191
SHAPE01239,46.046513,11.425656,192
SHAPE01239,46.046597,11.425708,193
SHAPE01239,46.046677,11.425804,194
SHAPE01239,46.046757,11.425954,195
SHAPE01239,46.04678,11.42624,196
SHAPE01239,46.04679,11.426457,197
SHAPE01239,46.046814,11.426698,198
SHAPE01239,46.04698,11.426743,199
SHAPE01239,46.047092,11.426742,200
SHAPE01239,46.04722,11.426691,201
SHAPE01239,46.047318,11.426631,202
SHAPE01239,46.047417,11.426514,203
SHAPE01239,46.047726,11.42547,204
SHAPE01239,46.04788,11.425035,205
SHAPE01239,46.0485,11.423217,206
SHAPE01239,46.04861,11.422871,207
SHAPE01239,46.048923,11.421604,208
SHAPE01239,46.049175,11.420525,209
SHAPE01239,46.049297,11.419888,210
SHAPE01239,46.0494,11.419234,211
SHAPE01239,46.049496,11.41858,212
SHAPE01239,46.04966,11.417547,213
SHAPE01239,46.049778,11.416729,214
SHAPE01239,46.049828,11.416567,215
SHAPE01239,46.049892,11.416401,216
SHAPE01239,46.04998,11.416229,217
SHAPE01239,46.05018,11.416016,218
SHAPE01239,46.05037,11.415906,219
SHAPE01239,46.05086,11.415741,220
SHAPE01239,46.051186,11.415621,221
SHAPE01239,46.0513,11.415543,222
SHAPE01239,46.051395,11.41545,223
SHAPE01239,46.0515,11.415292,224
SHAPE01239,46.051826,11.414714,225
SHAPE01239,46.05198,11.414425,226
SHAPE01239,46.0521,11.414136,227
SHAPE01239,46.05225,11.413764,228
SHAPE01239,46.05236,11.413406,229
SHAPE01239,46.052456,11.413103,230
SHAPE01239,46.052536,11.412865,231
SHAPE01239,46.052555,11.412727,232
SHAPE01239,46.05256,11.412573,233
SHAPE01239,46.05253,11.412423,234
SHAPE01239,46.052486,11.41232,235
SHAPE01239,46.052425,11.41222,236
SHAPE01239,46.052376,11.412184,237
SHAPE01239,46.052284,11.412148,238
SHAPE01239,46.051647,11.411934,239
SHAPE01239,46.051445,11.411865,240
SHAPE01239,46.05112,11.411761,241
SHAPE01239,46.0505,11.411567,242
SHAPE01239,46.05033,11.411499,243
SHAPE01239,46.04988,11.411344,244
SHAPE01239,46.04979,11.411293,245
SHAPE01239,46.04968,11.411219,246
SHAPE01239,46.049652,11.411196,247
SHAPE01239,46.049652,11.411196,248
SHAPE01239,46.04943,11.411013,249
SHAPE01239,46.04938,11.410972,250
SHAPE01239,46.049053,11.410688,251
SHAPE01239,46.04896,11.410616,252
SHAPE01239,46.048897,11.410569,253
SHAPE01239,46.048824,11.41053,254
SHAPE01239,46.047794,11.410162,255
SHAPE01239,46.047558,11.410062,256
SHAPE01239,46.047523,11.410046,257
SHAPE01239,46.04747,11.410015,258
SHAPE01239,46.04726,11.409855,259
SHAPE01239,46.047047,11.40964,260
SHAPE01239,46.046818,11.409339,261
SHAPE01239,46.0468,11.409309,262
SHAPE01239,46.046482,11.408852,263
SHAPE01239,46.046436,11.40878,264
SHAPE01239,46.046303,11.408591,265
SHAPE01239,46.045998,11.408163,266
SHAPE01239,46.045856,11.407967,267
SHAPE01239,46.04572,11.407784,268
SHAPE01239,46.045643,11.407679,269
SHAPE01239,46.045574,11.407625,270
SHAPE01239,46.04555,11.407605,271
SHAPE01239,46.04521,11.407358,272
SHAPE01239,46.04486,11.407106,273
SHAPE01239,46.04484,11.407091,274
SHAPE01239,46.044777,11.407032,275
SHAPE01239,46.04469,11.406966,276
SHAPE01239,46.044357,11.406658,277
SHAPE01239,46.043964,11.406262,278
SHAPE01239,46.04372,11.406008,279
SHAPE01239,46.04366,11.405942,280
SHAPE01239,46.043056,11.405339,281
SHAPE01239,46.04276,11.404984,282
SHAPE01239,46.04259,11.40475,283
SHAPE01239,46.042347,11.404329,284
SHAPE01239,46.042007,11.403676,285
SHAPE01239,46.041664,11.403083,286
SHAPE01239,46.041473,11.402793,287
SHAPE01239,46.040897,11.402024,288
SHAPE01239,46.040573,11.40158,289
SHAPE01239,46.040222,11.401121,290
SHAPE01239,46.040016,11.400862,291
SHAPE01239,46.039555,11.400323,292
SHAPE01239,46.03901,11.399681,293
SHAPE01239,46.03883,11.399475,294
SHAPE01239,46.03862,11.399274,295
SHAPE01239,46.038498,11.399197,296
SHAPE01239,46.038372,11.399144,297
SHAPE01239,46.03821,11.399087,298
SHAPE01239,46.038136,11.39908,299
SHAPE01239,46.03802,11.399065,300
SHAPE01239,46.037895,11.399078,301
SHAPE01239,46.037777,11.399092,302
SHAPE01239,46.037716,11.399099,303
SHAPE01239,46.037636,11.399106,304
SHAPE01239,46.037617,11.39909,305
SHAPE01239,46.037594,11.399082,306
SHAPE01239,46.037506,11.398941,307
SHAPE01239,46.037422,11.398819,308
SHAPE01239,46.03736,11.398735,309
SHAPE01239,46.037212,11.39849,310
SHAPE01239,46.03709,11.3983,311
SHAPE01239,46.036785,11.39783,312
SHAPE01239,46.036533,11.397444,313
SHAPE01239,46.036415,11.397266,314
SHAPE01239,46.03631,11.397132,315
SHAPE01239,46.03612,11.396897,316
SHAPE01239,46.03572,11.396451,317
SHAPE01239,46.035183,11.395835,318
SHAPE01239,46.034866,11.395462,319
SHAPE01239,46.034527,11.395036,320
SHAPE01239,46.034374,11.394838,321
SHAPE01239,46.034237,11.394635,322
SHAPE01239,46.034184,11.394541,323
SHAPE01239,46.03411,11.394412,324
SHAPE01239,46.03407,11.394332,325
SHAPE01239,46.03407,11.394332,326
SHAPE01239,46.033997,11.394192,327
SHAPE01239,46.033794,11.393785,328
SHAPE01239,46.03369,11.393594,329
SHAPE01239,46.033623,11.393436,330
SHAPE01239,46.033607,11.393372,331
SHAPE01239,46.033604,11.393314,332
SHAPE01239,46.033573,11.393158,333
SHAPE01239,46.033516,11.392899,334
SHAPE01239,46.033474,11.392783,335
SHAPE01239,46.03344,11.392702,336
SHAPE01239,46.03309,11.39222,337
SHAPE01239,46.03294,11.39202,338
SHAPE01239,46.03281,11.39183,339
SHAPE01239,46.032772,11.391768,340
SHAPE01239,46.03265,11.391628,341
SHAPE01239,46.032528,11.391456,342
SHAPE01239,46.03222,11.390958,343
SHAPE01239,46.031624,11.390089,344
SHAPE01239,46.03161,11.390067,345
SHAPE01239,46.031223,11.389469,346
SHAPE01239,46.03089,11.388875,347
SHAPE01239,46.030582,11.388349,348
SHAPE01239,46.030582,11.388349,349
SHAPE01239,46.030567,11.388323,350
SHAPE01239,46.030376,11.387994,351
SHAPE01239,46.030243,11.387763,352
SHAPE01239,46.03018,11.387655,353
SHAPE01239,46.03008,11.387424,354
SHAPE01239,46.03006,11.38738,355
SHAPE01239,46.030033,11.387314,356
SHAPE01239,46.029926,11.387062,357
SHAPE01239,46.029827,11.386733,358
SHAPE01239,46.029785,11.386569,359
SHAPE01239,46.02972,11.386306,360
SHAPE01239,46.02951,11.385306,361
SHAPE01239,46.029484,11.384967,362
SHAPE01239,46.029457,11.384592,363
SHAPE01239,46.029396,11.383542,364
SHAPE01239,46.02938,11.382855,365
SHAPE01239,46.029373,11.382785,366
SHAPE01239,46.029373,11.382785,367
SHAPE01239,46.02929,11.38198,368
SHAPE01239,46.029255,11.381714,369
SHAPE01239,46.029213,11.381317,370
SHAPE01239,46.029167,11.380815,371
SHAPE01239,46.02916,11.380611,372
SHAPE01239,46.029156,11.379821,373
SHAPE01239,46.029175,11.379436,374
SHAPE01239,46.029217,11.379126,375
SHAPE01239,46.02935,11.37843,376
SHAPE01239,46.02941,11.37805,377
SHAPE01239,46.02943,11.37784,378
SHAPE01239,46.029423,11.377584,379
SHAPE01239,46.029396,11.377378,380
SHAPE01239,46.02936,11.377181,381
SHAPE01239,46.02931,11.376977,382
SHAPE01239,46.029236,11.376731,383
SHAPE01239,46.0291,11.376446,384
SHAPE01239,46.029026,11.376318,385
SHAPE01239,46.028934,11.376194,386
SHAPE01239,46.028687,11.375858,387
SHAPE01239,46.02843,11.375546,388
SHAPE01239,46.02804,11.37507,389
SHAPE01239,46.0279,11.374884,390
SHAPE01239,46.02776,11.374672,391
SHAPE01239,46.02768,11.374527,392
SHAPE01239,46.027584,11.374353,393
SHAPE01239,46.027473,11.37415,394
SHAPE01239,46.027424,11.374057,395
SHAPE01239,46.027424,11.374057,396
SHAPE01239,46.027275,11.373777,397
SHAPE01239,46.027145,11.373514,398
SHAPE01239,46.027103,11.373417,399
SHAPE01239,46.027027,11.373233,400
SHAPE01239,46.02691,11.372945,401
SHAPE01239,46.026684,11.372546,402
SHAPE01239,46.02632,11.372056,403
SHAPE01239,46.02629,11.37203,404
SHAPE01239,46.025757,11.371523,405
SHAPE01239,46.025673,11.371442,406
SHAPE01239,46.025658,11.371427,407
SHAPE01239,46.02531,11.371042,408
SHAPE01239,46.025177,11.370895,409
SHAPE01239,46.025055,11.370721,410
SHAPE01239,46.024998,11.370642,411
SHAPE01239,46.02477,11.370317,412
SHAPE01239,46.024464,11.369869,413
SHAPE01239,46.024326,11.369667,414
SHAPE01239,46.024208,11.369493,415
SHAPE01239,46.024017,11.369233,416
SHAPE01239,46.023983,11.369188,417
SHAPE01239,46.023884,11.369067,418
SHAPE01239,46.023655,11.368785,419
SHAPE01239,46.02358,11.368702,420
SHAPE01239,46.02353,11.368641,421
SHAPE01239,46.023445,11.368473,422
SHAPE01239,46.023357,11.3683,423
SHAPE01239,46.023293,11.368173,424
SHAPE01239,46.02311,11.367844,425
SHAPE01239,46.023056,11.367744,426
SHAPE01239,46.02294,11.367586,427
SHAPE01239,46.02291,11.367541,428
SHAPE01239,46.02282,11.367387,429
SHAPE01239,46.022747,11.367248,430
SHAPE01239,46.02271,11.367166,431
SHAPE01239,46.02259,11.366898,432
SHAPE01239,46.022392,11.366481,433
SHAPE01239,46.02238,11.366456,434
SHAPE01239,46.02225,11.366133,435
SHAPE01239,46.02223,11.366076,436
SHAPE01239,46.02223,11.366076,437
SHAPE01239,46.022175,11.365941,438
SHAPE01239,46.02203,11.36557,439
SHAPE01239,46.021824,11.365024,440
SHAPE01239,46.021797,11.364961,441
SHAPE01239,46.02172,11.364798,442
SHAPE01239,46.021545,11.36444,443
SHAPE01239,46.021427,11.364206,444
SHAPE01239,46.021362,11.364081,445
SHAPE01239,46.02121,11.363774,446
SHAPE01239,46.021194,11.36375,447
SHAPE01239,46.021065,11.363479,448
SHAPE01239,46.021034,11.363416,449
SHAPE01239,46.02082,11.362857,450
SHAPE01239,46.02074,11.362637,451
SHAPE01239,46.02069,11.36251,452
SHAPE01239,46.020653,11.362387,453
SHAPE01239,46.020557,11.362231,454
SHAPE01239,46.020477,11.362062,455
SHAPE01239,46.02044,11.361959,456
SHAPE01239,46.02042,11.361881,457
SHAPE01239,46.020412,11.361854,458
SHAPE01239,46.020405,11.361828,459
SHAPE01239,46.020386,11.361751,460
SHAPE01239,46.020363,11.361615,461
SHAPE01239,46.02028,11.361147,462
SHAPE01239,46.020233,11.360865,463
SHAPE01239,46.020138,11.360295,464
SHAPE01239,46.020077,11.359929,465
SHAPE01239,46.020046,11.359764,466
SHAPE01239,46.02,11.359602,467
SHAPE01239,46.019886,11.359255,468
SHAPE01239,46.019726,11.358845,469
SHAPE01239,46.01955,11.358371,470
SHAPE01239,46.01953,11.358297,471
SHAPE01239,46.01952,11.358249,472
SHAPE01239,46.01949,11.358118,473
SHAPE01239,46.01946,11.357962,474
SHAPE01239,46.01946,11.357765,475
SHAPE01239,46.019512,11.357412,476
SHAPE01239,46.01954,11.357244,477
SHAPE01239,46.019554,11.357106,478
SHAPE01239,46.019573,11.356821,479
SHAPE01239,46.019577,11.356748,480
SHAPE01239,46.01958,11.356675,481
SHAPE01239,46.01958,11.356675,482
SHAPE01239,46.019585,11.356626,483
SHAPE01239,46.019573,11.356496,484
SHAPE01239,46.019543,11.356383,485
SHAPE01239,46.019493,11.356245,486
SHAPE01239,46.019394,11.356013,487
SHAPE01239,46.019295,11.355811,488
SHAPE01239,46.019115,11.355438,489
SHAPE01239,46.019047,11.355311,490
SHAPE01239,46.01899,11.355178,491
SHAPE01239,46.018948,11.355076,492
SHAPE01239,46.018906,11.354918,493
SHAPE01239,46.018845,11.354547,494
SHAPE01239,46.018814,11.354338,495
SHAPE01239,46.018787,11.354174,496
SHAPE01239,46.018772,11.354005,497
SHAPE01239,46.018772,11.353888,498
SHAPE01239,46.018776,11.353791,499
SHAPE01239,46.018784,11.353685,500
SHAPE01239,46.01881,11.353386,501
SHAPE01239,46.01882,11.353198,502
SHAPE01239,46.018833,11.353075,503
SHAPE01239,46.018833,11.353075,504
SHAPE01239,46.018833,11.353062,505
SHAPE01239,46.018833,11.352956,506
SHAPE01239,46.018826,11.352849,507
SHAPE01239,46.018814,11.352758,508
SHAPE01239,46.018787,11.35263,509
SHAPE01239,46.018574,11.351924,510
SHAPE01239,46.018517,11.351733,511
SHAPE01239,46.018475,11.351563,512
SHAPE01239,46.018425,11.351298,513
SHAPE01239,46.01839,11.351063,514
SHAPE01239,46.0183,11.350171,515
SHAPE01239,46.018284,11.349927,516
SHAPE01239,46.018272,11.349778,517
SHAPE01239,46.018265,11.349466,518
SHAPE01239,46.018265,11.349147,519
SHAPE01239,46.018322,11.347916,520
SHAPE01239,46.01833,11.347643,521
SHAPE01239,46.018364,11.347178,522
SHAPE01239,46.018364,11.347015,523
SHAPE01239,46.018337,11.346849,524
SHAPE01239,46.018288,11.346692,525
SHAPE01239,46.018105,11.346165,526
SHAPE01239,46.01804,11.345983,527
SHAPE01239,46.017963,11.345662,528
SHAPE01239,46.01796,11.345414,529
SHAPE01239,46.018017,11.344671,530
SHAPE01239,46.01802,11.344449,531
SHAPE01239,46.01803,11.344056,532
SHAPE01239,46.018,11.34346,533
SHAPE01239,46.017952,11.343082,534
SHAPE01239,46.017857,11.342656,535
SHAPE01239,46.01781,11.342391,536
SHAPE01239,46.017715,11.342039,537
SHAPE01239,46.017647,11.341818,538
SHAPE01239,46.017647,11.341818,539
SHAPE01239,46.017612,11.341715,540
SHAPE01239,46.017414,11.341049,541
SHAPE01239,46.01724,11.340461,542
SHAPE01239,46.017033,11.339886,543
SHAPE01239,46.016815,11.339196,544
SHAPE01239,46.016464,11.338096,545
SHAPE01239,46.01636,11.337658,546
SHAPE01239,46.01629,11.33736,547
SHAPE01239,46.016247,11.336968,548
SHAPE01239,46.016247,11.336407,549
SHAPE01239,46.016346,11.333707,550
SHAPE01239,46.01642,11.331871,551
SHAPE01239,46.016453,11.330887,552
SHAPE01239,46.01648,11.330918,553
SHAPE01239,46.01648,11.330918,554
SHAPE01239,46.016453,11.330887,555
SHAPE01239,46.01647,11.330449,556
SHAPE01239,46.01646,11.330176,557
SHAPE01239,46.01643,11.329911,558
SHAPE01239,46.01633,11.329535,559
SHAPE01239,46.016254,11.329332,560
SHAPE01239,46.0161,11.32908,561
SHAPE01239,46.015476,11.328189,562
SHAPE01239,46.015316,11.327979,563
SHAPE01239,46.0152,11.327834,564
SHAPE01239,46.014656,11.327113,565
SHAPE01239,46.01304,11.324908,566
SHAPE01239,46.013023,11.324874,567
SHAPE01239,46.010952,11.322362,568
SHAPE01239,46.01071,11.32206,569
SHAPE01239,46.01034,11.321625,570
SHAPE01239,46.01001,11.321102,571
SHAPE01239,46.009785,11.320567,572
SHAPE01239,46.00951,11.319877,573
SHAPE01239,46.009415,11.319593,574
SHAPE01239,46.009308,11.319194,575
SHAPE01239,46.00922,11.318686,576
SHAPE01239,46.009106,11.317864,577
SHAPE01239,46.009064,11.317547,578
SHAPE01239,46.00896,11.31673,579
SHAPE01239,46.008896,11.316254,580
SHAPE01239,46.008896,11.316254,581
SHAPE01239,46.00888,11.316139,582
SHAPE01239,46.008858,11.315965,583
SHAPE01239,46.00884,11.315803,584
SHAPE01239,46.00876,11.315236,585
SHAPE01239,46.008633,11.314279,586
SHAPE01239,46.008602,11.313988,587
SHAPE01239,46.00857,11.31381,588
SHAPE01239,46.008514,11.313406,589
SHAPE01239,46.008488,11.313205,590
SHAPE01239,46.008434,11.312815,591
SHAPE01239,46.008396,11.312546,592
SHAPE01239,46.008472,11.31248,593
SHAPE01239,46.008556,11.312305,594
SHAPE01239,46.008656,11.311992,595
SHAPE01239,46.008728,11.311574,596
SHAPE01239,46.008804,11.311039,597
SHAPE01239,46.00887,11.310261,598
SHAPE01239,46.00899,11.309521,599
SHAPE01239,46.009003,11.309446,600
SHAPE01239,46.00903,11.309472,601
SHAPE01239,46.00906,11.309484,602
SHAPE01239,46.009083,11.309484,603
SHAPE01239,46.0091,11.309475,604
SHAPE01239,46.00912,11.30946,605
SHAPE01239,46.009144,11.30943,606
SHAPE01239,46.009155,11.309392,607
SHAPE01239,46.00916,11.30935,608
SHAPE01239,46.009155,11.309309,609
SHAPE01239,46.00914,11.30927,610
SHAPE01239,46.009113,11.30924,611
SHAPE01239,46.009087,11.309224,612
SHAPE01239,46.00911,11.309041,613
SHAPE01239,46.009167,11.308647,614
SHAPE01239,46.009167,11.308647,615
SHAPE01239,46.00925,11.308042,616
SHAPE01239,46.009518,11.306782,617
SHAPE01239,46.009678,11.305577,618
SHAPE01239,46.009064,11.305481,619
SHAPE01239,46.008545,11.30539,620
SHAPE01239,46.008427,11.305369,621
SHAPE01239,46.00863,11.303236,622
SHAPE01239,46.0087,11.302657,623
SHAPE01239,46.008724,11.302495,624
SHAPE01239,46.00875,11.302382,625
SHAPE01239,46.00877,11.302279,626
SHAPE01239,46.008854,11.301881,627
SHAPE01239,46.009014,11.301382,628
SHAPE01239,46.0092,11.300888,629
SHAPE01239,46.00952,11.30022,630
SHAPE01239,46.010017,11.299169,631
SHAPE01239,46.010036,11.299128,632
SHAPE01239,46.010036,11.299128,633
SHAPE01239,46.010094,11.299009,634
SHAPE01239,46.010178,11.29884,635
SHAPE01239,46.010258,11.298681,636
SHAPE01239,46.01018,11.29859,637
SHAPE01239,46.010117,11.298529,638
SHAPE01239,46.010067,11.298506,639
SHAPE01239,46.00996,11.298461,640
SHAPE01239,46.00979,11.298415,641
SHAPE01239,46.009644,11.298376,642
SHAPE01239,46.00954,11.29835,643
SHAPE01239,46.009434,11.298305,644
SHAPE01239,46.00929,11.298182,645
SHAPE01239,46.00923,11.298117,646
SHAPE01239,46.009167,11.298028,647
SHAPE01239,46.009106,11.29791,648
SHAPE01239,46.00905,11.29777,649
SHAPE01239,46.008984,11.297526,650
SHAPE01239,46.008858,11.297039,651
SHAPE01239,46.008713,11.29647,652
SHAPE01239,46.008602,11.296042,653
SHAPE01239,46.008533,11.295786,654
SHAPE01239,46.00851,11.295687,655
SHAPE01239,46.008404,11.295291,656
SHAPE01239,46.008385,11.295216,657
SHAPE01239,46.008232,11.294785,658
SHAPE01239,46.00797,11.294084,659
SHAPE01239,46.00781,11.293709,660
SHAPE01239,46.00759,11.2933,661
SHAPE01239,46.00753,11.293198,662
SHAPE01239,46.007504,11.293109,663
SHAPE01239,46.007538,11.29308,664
SHAPE01239,46.007565,11.293039,665
SHAPE01239,46.00758,11.29299,666
SHAPE01239,46.007587,11.292926,667
SHAPE01239,46.00758,11.292863,668
SHAPE01239,46.00756,11.292805,669
SHAPE01239,46.00753,11.29276,670
SHAPE01239,46.007484,11.292728,671
SHAPE01239,46.00743,11.292724,672
SHAPE01239,46.007385,11.292745,673
SHAPE01239,46.007343,11.292789,674
SHAPE01239,46.007317,11.292852,675
SHAPE01239,46.007263,11.292832,676
SHAPE01239,46.007187,11.292798,677
SHAPE01239,46.007072,11.292672,678
SHAPE01239,46.006786,11.292326,679
SHAPE01239,46.006474,11.291946,680
SHAPE01239,46.006474,11.291946,681
SHAPE01239,46.006344,11.291786,682
SHAPE01239,46.00616,11.291563,683
SHAPE01239,46.006145,11.291546,684
SHAPE01239,46.00609,11.29148,685
SHAPE01239,46.006012,11.291392,686
SHAPE01239,46.00564,11.290951,687
SHAPE01239,46.00541,11.290677,688
SHAPE01239,46.005135,11.290351,689
SHAPE01239,46.004795,11.289952,690
SHAPE01239,46.00454,11.289649,691
SHAPE01239,46.004143,11.289183,692
SHAPE01239,46.00413,11.289166,693
SHAPE01239,46.004017,11.289032,694
SHAPE01239,46.003925,11.288927,695
SHAPE01239,46.00371,11.288656,696
SHAPE01239,46.00296,11.287669,697
SHAPE01239,46.002922,11.287555,698
SHAPE01239,46.002907,11.287427,699
SHAPE01239,46.002888,11.287141,700
SHAPE01239,46.002865,11.286884,701
SHAPE01239,46.00285,11.286596,702
SHAPE01239,46.002842,11.286473,703
SHAPE01239,46.002815,11.286352,704
SHAPE01239,46.00279,11.286308,705
SHAPE01239,46.002754,11.286272,706
SHAPE01239,46.002617,11.286176,707
SHAPE01239,46.002518,11.286077,708
SHAPE01239,46.002518,11.286075,709
SHAPE01239,46.002476,11.286016,710
SHAPE01239,46.002453,11.285959,711
SHAPE01239,46.002426,11.285845,712
SHAPE01239,46.002415,11.285745,713
SHAPE01239,46.00242,11.285563,714
SHAPE01239,46.002438,11.28519,715
SHAPE01239,46.002407,11.285339,716
SHAPE01239,46.00236,11.28545,717
SHAPE01239,46.002323,11.28551,718
SHAPE01239,46.00225,11.285568,719
SHAPE01239,46.00217,11.285557,720
SHAPE01239,46.00211,11.285511,721
SHAPE01239,46.00208,11.28549,722
SHAPE01239,46.001797,11.285274,723
SHAPE01239,46.00161,11.285049,724
SHAPE01239,46.001484,11.284866,725
SHAPE01239,46.001297,11.284621,726
SHAPE01239,46.001194,11.284498,727
SHAPE01239,46.001007,11.284303,728
SHAPE01239,46.000603,11.283899,729
SHAPE01239,46.000328,11.283512,730
SHAPE01239,46.000256,11.283389,731
SHAPE01239,45.999893,11.282653,732
SHAPE01239,45.999485,11.281779,733
SHAPE01239,45.99918,11.281123,734
SHAPE01239,45.99886,11.28057,735
SHAPE01239,45.998764,11.280449,736
SHAPE01239,45.998554,11.28014,737
SHAPE01239,45.998436,11.279975,738
SHAPE01239,45.997944,11.279277,739
SHAPE01239,45.997944,11.279277,740
SHAPE01239,45.997917,11.27924,741
SHAPE01239,45.9977,11.278936,742
SHAPE01239,45.997433,11.27856,743
SHAPE01239,45.997044,11.277923,744
SHAPE01239,45.99681,11.277397,745
SHAPE01239,45.99622,11.275837,746
SHAPE01239,45.995853,11.274804,747
SHAPE01239,45.99561,11.274085,748
SHAPE01239,45.99548,11.27369,749
SHAPE01239,45.995422,11.273523,750
SHAPE01239,45.995186,11.272811,751
SHAPE01239,45.9951,11.272292,752
SHAPE01239,45.995075,11.271995,753
SHAPE01239,45.9951,11.271569,754
SHAPE01239,45.995163,11.271228,755
SHAPE01239,45.995197,11.27102,756
SHAPE01239,45.995594,11.269868,757
SHAPE01239,45.996002,11.268643,758
SHAPE01239,45.996033,11.268559,759
SHAPE01239,45.99653,11.267139,760
SHAPE01239,45.99655,11.267069,761
SHAPE01239,45.996597,11.266941,762
SHAPE01239,45.996647,11.266771,763
SHAPE01239,45.99682,11.266213,764
SHAPE01239,45.99695,11.265793,765
SHAPE01239,45.996994,11.265579,766
SHAPE01239,45.997017,11.265475,767
SHAPE01239,45.997093,11.265045,768
SHAPE01239,45.997124,11.264698,769
SHAPE01239,45.997124,11.264698,770
SHAPE01239,45.997124,11.264679,771
SHAPE01239,45.997112,11.264104,772
SHAPE01239,45.997066,11.262601,773
SHAPE01239,45.997044,11.261702,774
SHAPE01239,45.99698,11.261355,775
SHAPE01239,45.99688,11.260983,776
SHAPE01239,45.996704,11.260325,777
SHAPE01239,45.99668,11.260245,778
SHAPE01239,45.99664,11.260089,779
SHAPE01239,45.99658,11.259868,780
SHAPE01239,45.99656,11.259737,781
SHAPE01239,45.99643,11.259218,782
SHAPE01239,45.99643,11.259218,783
SHAPE01239,45.99634,11.258856,784
SHAPE01239,45.9961,11.257977,785
SHAPE01239,45.996033,11.257758,786
SHAPE01239,45.995995,11.257595,787
SHAPE01239,45.995888,11.257104,788
SHAPE01239,45.995834,11.25685,789
SHAPE01239,45.99582,11.256608,790
SHAPE01239,45.99587,11.256376,791
SHAPE01239,45.995914,11.256301,792
SHAPE01239,45.995956,11.256259,793
SHAPE01239,45.995987,11.256205,794
SHAPE01239,45.996006,11.25614,795
SHAPE01239,45.996006,11.25607,796
SHAPE01239,45.995987,11.25598,797
SHAPE01239,45.995956,11.255918,798
SHAPE01239,45.99594,11.255682,799
SHAPE01239,45.99596,11.255459,800
SHAPE01239,45.996033,11.255196,801
SHAPE01239,45.996124,11.254968,802
SHAPE01239,45.996212,11.254751,803
SHAPE01239,45.996334,11.254443,804
SHAPE01239,45.996914,11.252951,805
SHAPE01239,45.997105,11.25246,806
SHAPE01239,45.997784,11.25073,807
SHAPE01239,45.99782,11.250643,808
SHAPE01239,45.998013,11.250153,809
SHAPE01239,45.998035,11.250093,810
SHAPE01239,45.998135,11.249834,811
SHAPE01239,45.998707,11.248367,812
SHAPE01239,45.999084,11.247678,813
SHAPE01239,45.999207,11.247523,814
SHAPE01239,45.999332,11.247362,815
SHAPE01239,45.9995,11.247183,816
SHAPE01239,45.99964,11.247055,817
SHAPE01239,45.99985,11.246886,818
SHAPE01239,46.00006,11.246719,819
SHAPE01239,46.000504,11.246505,820
SHAPE01239,46.000576,11.246555,821
SHAPE01239,46.00066,11.246535,822
SHAPE01239,46.000717,11.246452,823
SHAPE01239,46.000732,11.246335,824
SHAPE01239,46.000916,11.246149,825
SHAPE01239,46.000996,11.246091,826
SHAPE01239,46.001453,11.245761,827
SHAPE01239,46.001453,11.245761,828
SHAPE01239,46.001694,11.245588,829
SHAPE01239,46.001724,11.245567,830
SHAPE01239,46.002205,11.245242,831
SHAPE01239,46.002274,11.245194,832
SHAPE01239,46.00229,11.245186,833
SHAPE01239,46.00252,11.24502,834
SHAPE01239,46.002663,11.24492,835
SHAPE01239,46.002728,11.244872,836
SHAPE01239,46.003017,11.244644,837
SHAPE01239,46.00311,11.244555,838
SHAPE01239,46.003185,11.244452,839
SHAPE01239,46.003372,11.244209,840
SHAPE01239,46.003437,11.244126,841
SHAPE01239,46.003582,11.243946,842
SHAPE01239,46.003872,11.243532,843
SHAPE01239,46.003967,11.243391,844
SHAPE01239,46.003967,11.243391,845
SHAPE01239,46.004147,11.243133,846
SHAPE01239,46.004272,11.242965,847
SHAPE01239,46.00433,11.242879,848
SHAPE01239,46.004364,11.242841,849
SHAPE01239,46.00454,11.242605,850
SHAPE01239,46.004562,11.242579,851
SHAPE01239,46.004967,11.242153,852
SHAPE01239,46.005016,11.242172,853
SHAPE01239,46.005062,11.242152,854
SHAPE01239,46.0051,11.242095,855
SHAPE01239,46.005108,11.242041,856
SHAPE01239,46.005383,11.241797,857
SHAPE01239,46.005535,11.241706,858
SHAPE01239,46.006252,11.241266,859
SHAPE01239,46.00642,11.241141,860
SHAPE01239,46.00642,11.241141,861
SHAPE01239,46.006573,11.241025,862
SHAPE01239,46.00667,11.240942,863
SHAPE01239,46.007046,11.240614,864
SHAPE01239,46.0072,11.240459,865
SHAPE01239,46.007328,11.240264,866
SHAPE01239,46.00741,11.239985,867
SHAPE01239,46.007553,11.239439,868
SHAPE01239,46.007687,11.2391,869
SHAPE01239,46.007847,11.238823,870
SHAPE01239,46.008507,11.237792,871
SHAPE01239,46.008728,11.237426,872
SHAPE01239,46.008904,11.237249,873
SHAPE01239,46.009052,11.237102,874
SHAPE01239,46.00933,11.2369,875
SHAPE01239,46.009617,11.236818,876
SHAPE01239,46.00965,11.236808,877
SHAPE01239,46.01092,11.236576,878
SHAPE01239,46.01109,11.236535,879
SHAPE01239,46.01122,11.236466,880
SHAPE01239,46.01156,11.236297,881
SHAPE01239,46.012,11.236086,882
SHAPE01239,46.012802,11.235861,883
SHAPE01239,46.012917,11.235807,884
SHAPE01239,46.013226,11.235615,885
SHAPE01239,46.01381,11.235109,886
SHAPE01239,46.014088,11.234921,887
SHAPE01239,46.01438,11.234818,888
SHAPE01239,46.015015,11.234717,889
SHAPE01239,46.015713,11.234567,890
SHAPE01239,46.016098,11.234405,891
SHAPE01239,46.016624,11.234011,892
SHAPE01239,46.016956,11.23367,893
SHAPE01239,46.01754,11.232986,894
SHAPE01239,46.017834,11.232743,895
SHAPE01239,46.01791,11.232705,896
SHAPE01239,46.01791,11.232705,897
SHAPE01239,46.018,11.232661,898
SHAPE01239,46.01819,11.232571,899
SHAPE01239,46.018982,11.232215,900
SHAPE01239,46.01921,11.232052,901
SHAPE01239,46.019424,11.231809,902
SHAPE01239,46.019855,11.23132,903
SHAPE01239,46.020084,11.231067,904
SHAPE01239,46.020382,11.230808,905
SHAPE01239,46.020855,11.230652,906
SHAPE01239,46.021877,11.230397,907
SHAPE01239,46.02371,11.22992,908
SHAPE01239,46.023735,11.229915,909
SHAPE01239,46.02432,11.229773,910
SHAPE01239,46.025486,11.229508,911
SHAPE01239,46.02587,11.229434,912
SHAPE01239,46.02604,11.229406,913
SHAPE01239,46.026794,11.22928,914
SHAPE01239,46.02705,11.229236,915
SHAPE01239,46.027157,11.229229,916
SHAPE01239,46.027256,11.229226,917
SHAPE01239,46.02739,11.229224,918
SHAPE01239,46.027378,11.229315,919
SHAPE01239,46.027378,11.229315,920
SHAPE01239,46.02739,11.229224,921
SHAPE01239,46.02781,11.229252,922
SHAPE01239,46.028225,11.229325,923
SHAPE01239,46.028492,11.229377,924
SHAPE01239,46.029182,11.229511,925
SHAPE01239,46.029606,11.229554,926
SHAPE01239,46.02982,11.229553,927
SHAPE01239,46.03011,11.229536,928
SHAPE01239,46.030235,11.229527,929
SHAPE01239,46.030815,11.22951,930
SHAPE01239,46.031723,11.229485,931
SHAPE01239,46.031757,11.229484,932
SHAPE01239,46.03218,11.229458,933
SHAPE01239,46.032948,11.229224,934
SHAPE01239,46.03299,11.229208,935
SHAPE01239,46.033043,11.229189,936
SHAPE01239,46.03317,11.229154,937
SHAPE01239,46.03348,11.229067,938
SHAPE01239,46.0339,11.228995,939
SHAPE01239,46.03418,11.229015,940
SHAPE01239,46.03451,11.229135,941
SHAPE01239,46.035347,11.229419,942
SHAPE01239,46.035362,11.229425,943
SHAPE01239,46.03573,11.22957,944
SHAPE01239,46.03594,11.229739,945
SHAPE01239,46.03609,11.229884,946
SHAPE01239,46.036613,11.230466,947
SHAPE01239,46.03755,11.231503,948
SHAPE01239,46.037685,11.231682,949
SHAPE01239,46.03784,11.231897,950
SHAPE01239,46.0379,11.231974,951
SHAPE01239,46.037987,11.23211,952
SHAPE01239,46.038918,11.2338,953
SHAPE01239,46.038967,11.233889,954
SHAPE01239,46.039005,11.233954,955
SHAPE01239,46.039005,11.233954,956
SHAPE01239,46.039444,11.234731,957
SHAPE01239,46.039604,11.234989,958
SHAPE01239,46.03963,11.235032,959
SHAPE01239,46.039696,11.235117,960
SHAPE01239,46.039925,11.23543,961
SHAPE01239,46.04,11.235488,962
SHAPE01239,46.04002,11.235494,963
SHAPE01239,46.04018,11.235547,964
SHAPE01239,46.040226,11.235559,965
SHAPE01239,46.04063,11.235584,966
SHAPE01239,46.04073,11.23559,967
SHAPE01239,46.04129,11.235625,968
SHAPE01239,46.041622,11.23564,969
SHAPE01239,46.041973,11.23564,970
SHAPE01239,46.042175,11.235601,971
SHAPE01239,46.042725,11.235435,972
SHAPE01239,46.043423,11.2352,973
SHAPE01239,46.043953,11.234963,974
SHAPE01239,46.04433,11.234785,975
SHAPE01239,46.044575,11.234665,976
SHAPE01239,46.04475,11.234593,977
SHAPE01239,46.044914,11.234558,978
SHAPE01239,46.045044,11.234517,979
SHAPE01239,46.04519,11.23448,980
SHAPE01239,46.04544,11.234501,981
SHAPE01239,46.045532,11.234537,982
SHAPE01239,46.04561,11.234581,983
SHAPE01239,46.04566,11.234626,984
SHAPE01239,46.045692,11.234671,985
SHAPE01239,46.045727,11.234698,986
SHAPE01239,46.045765,11.234713,987
SHAPE01239,46.045803,11.234715,988
SHAPE01239,46.04584,11.234703,989
SHAPE01239,46.045876,11.234678,990
SHAPE01239,46.045902,11.234651,991
SHAPE01239,46.04592,11.234616,992
SHAPE01239,46.045937,11.234576,993
SHAPE01239,46.045944,11.234549,994
SHAPE01239,46.04599,11.2345,995
SHAPE01239,46.046074,11.234411,996
SHAPE01239,46.046253,11.234307,997
SHAPE01239,46.046364,11.234275,998
SHAPE01239,46.046978,11.234162,999
SHAPE01239,46.04712,11.23415,1000
SHAPE01239,46.047604,11.234155,1001
SHAPE01239,46.048134,11.234243,1002
SHAPE01239,46.048782,11.234353,1003
SHAPE01239,46.049004,11.234428,1004
SHAPE01239,46.049026,11.234437,1005
SHAPE01239,46.049168,11.234503,1006
SHAPE01239,46.049324,11.23454,1007
SHAPE01239,46.049473,11.234555,1008
SHAPE01239,46.04963,11.23456,1009
SHAPE01239,46.049713,11.234552,1010
SHAPE01239,46.049736,11.234549,1011
SHAPE01239,46.049812,11.234507,1012
SHAPE01239,46.049732,11.23449,1013
SHAPE01239,46.049477,11.234497,1014
SHAPE01239,46.049328,11.234483,1015
SHAPE01239,46.04928,11.234474,1016
SHAPE01239,46.04928,11.234474,1017
SHAPE01239,46.049175,11.234457,1018
SHAPE01239,46.049026,11.234437,1019
SHAPE01239,46.049168,11.234503,1020
SHAPE01239,46.049324,11.23454,1021
SHAPE01239,46.049473,11.234555,1022
SHAPE01239,46.04963,11.23456,1023
SHAPE01239,46.049713,11.234552,1024
SHAPE01239,46.049736,11.234549,1025
SHAPE01239,46.049812,11.234507,1026
SHAPE01239,46.049915,11.234489,1027
SHAPE01239,46.049976,11.234473,1028
SHAPE01239,46.050053,11.234451,1029
SHAPE01239,46.050163,11.234404,1030
SHAPE01239,46.050285,11.234353,1031
SHAPE01239,46.05048,11.234258,1032
SHAPE01239,46.05063,11.234209,1033
SHAPE01239,46.05082,11.234177,1034
SHAPE01239,46.051037,11.234178,1035
SHAPE01239,46.051205,11.234202,1036
SHAPE01239,46.051353,11.234241,1037
SHAPE01239,46.051437,11.234272,1038
SHAPE01239,46.051704,11.234407,1039
SHAPE01239,46.051983,11.23454,1040
SHAPE01239,46.05216,11.234639,1041
SHAPE01239,46.05225,11.234701,1042
SHAPE01239,46.052288,11.23479,1043
SHAPE01239,46.052307,11.234871,1044
SHAPE01239,46.052307,11.234978,1045
SHAPE01239,46.05243,11.234993,1046
SHAPE01239,46.052486,11.235005,1047
SHAPE01239,46.053013,11.235132,1048
SHAPE01239,46.05342,11.235271,1049
SHAPE01239,46.053383,11.235378,1050
SHAPE01239,46.053383,11.235378,1051
SHAPE01239,46.05342,11.235271,1052
SHAPE01239,46.054077,11.23554,1053
SHAPE01239,46.054157,11.235573,1054
SHAPE01239,46.054337,11.235662,1055
SHAPE01239,46.05522,11.236094,1056
SHAPE01239,46.05563,11.236277,1057
SHAPE01239,46.056316,11.236562,1058
SHAPE01239,46.05639,11.236598,1059
SHAPE01239,46.056644,11.236693,1060
SHAPE01239,46.056744,11.236761,1061
SHAPE01239,46.056744,11.236761,1062
SHAPE01239,46.056866,11.236842,1063
SHAPE01239,46.056877,11.236851,1064
SHAPE01239,46.056923,11.236879,1065
SHAPE01239,46.056976,11.236924,1066
SHAPE01239,46.057022,11.236978,1067
SHAPE01239,46.057056,11.237042,1068
SHAPE01239,46.057056,11.237133,1069
SHAPE01239,46.057076,11.237195,1070
SHAPE01239,46.057125,11.237253,1071
SHAPE01239,46.05719,11.237283,1072
SHAPE01239,46.057278,11.237313,1073
SHAPE01239,46.057354,11.237314,1074
SHAPE01239,46.057407,11.237292,1075
SHAPE01239,46.057434,11.237254,1076
SHAPE01239,46.057533,11.237222,1077
SHAPE01239,46.0578,11.237219,1078
SHAPE01239,46.05864,11.237212,1079
SHAPE01239,46.058964,11.23721,1080
SHAPE01239,46.059723,11.237227,1081
SHAPE01239,46.06057,11.237233,1082
SHAPE01239,46.060837,11.237235,1083
SHAPE01239,46.06098,11.237466,1084
SHAPE01239,46.061012,11.237514,1085
SHAPE01239,46.06112,11.23765,1086
SHAPE01239,46.061317,11.237888,1087
SHAPE01239,46.061382,11.237781,1088
SHAPE01239,46.061466,11.237639,1089
SHAPE01239,46.061512,11.237565,1090
SHAPE01239,46.061512,11.237565,1091
SHAPE01239,46.061577,11.237457,1092
SHAPE01239,46.06161,11.237409,1093
SHAPE01239,46.061707,11.237317,1094
SHAPE01239,46.061752,11.237318,1095
SHAPE01239,46.061783,11.237307,1096
SHAPE01239,46.06181,11.237285,1097
SHAPE01239,46.061832,11.237254,1098
SHAPE01239,46.06185,11.237218,1099
SHAPE01239,46.061863,11.237166,1100
SHAPE01239,46.061867,11.237108,1101
SHAPE01239,46.061855,11.23706,1102
SHAPE01239,46.06184,11.237015,1103
SHAPE01239,46.061855,11.236913,1104
SHAPE01239,46.061916,11.236677,1105
SHAPE01239,46.061943,11.236605,1106
SHAPE01239,46.06198,11.236499,1107
SHAPE01239,46.06204,11.236337,1108
SHAPE01239,46.062084,11.236208,1109
SHAPE01239,46.06219,11.235899,1110
SHAPE01239,46.062466,11.235072,1111
SHAPE01239,46.062614,11.234642,1112
SHAPE01239,46.062653,11.234532,1113
SHAPE01239,46.062893,11.233699,1114
SHAPE01239,46.063007,11.233336,1115
SHAPE01239,46.063038,11.233221,1116
SHAPE01239,46.06321,11.232631,1117
SHAPE01239,46.063293,11.232301,1118
SHAPE01239,46.06335,11.232156,1119
SHAPE01239,46.063374,11.232106,1120
SHAPE01239,46.063488,11.231814,1121
SHAPE01239,46.06353,11.231704,1122
SHAPE01239,46.06362,11.231513,1123
SHAPE01240,45.894608,10.962028,1
SHAPE01240,45.894714,10.962002,2
SHAPE01240,45.895123,10.961311,3
SHAPE01240,45.895195,10.96113,4
SHAPE01240,45.895203,10.96101,5
SHAPE01240,45.89518,10.960848,6
SHAPE01240,45.895027,10.960499,7
SHAPE01240,45.89498,10.96034,8
SHAPE01240,45.89497,10.960201,9
SHAPE01240,45.895023,10.959725,10
SHAPE01240,45.895042,10.959416,11
SHAPE01240,45.895084,10.959338,12
SHAPE01240,45.89529,10.959167,13
SHAPE01240,45.895565,10.959028,14
SHAPE01240,45.89558,10.959008,15
SHAPE01240,45.89563,10.958947,16
SHAPE01240,45.895687,10.958768,17
SHAPE01240,45.89573,10.958483,18
SHAPE01240,45.895638,10.957554,19
SHAPE01240,45.895542,10.957327,20
SHAPE01240,45.89538,10.957046,21
SHAPE01240,45.895306,10.956868,22
SHAPE01240,45.89523,10.956427,23
SHAPE01240,45.895134,10.956146,24
SHAPE01240,45.894985,10.956059,25
SHAPE01240,45.894737,10.956004,26
SHAPE01240,45.894604,10.955914,27
SHAPE01240,45.89446,10.955692,28
SHAPE01240,45.893875,10.954765,29
SHAPE01240,45.893826,10.954658,30
SHAPE01240,45.89366,10.954375,31
SHAPE01240,45.893543,10.95427,32
SHAPE01240,45.89339,10.954224,33
SHAPE01240,45.8931,10.954194,34
SHAPE01240,45.892838,10.954078,35
SHAPE01240,45.892765,10.954043,36
SHAPE01240,45.892525,10.953844,37
SHAPE01240,45.89216,10.953296,38
SHAPE01240,45.89212,10.953255,39
SHAPE01240,45.892105,10.953234,40
SHAPE01240,45.891907,10.952988,41
SHAPE01240,45.891773,10.952647,42
SHAPE01240,45.891666,10.952334,43
SHAPE01240,45.89166,10.952229,44
SHAPE01240,45.89169,10.952123,45
SHAPE01240,45.891712,10.952016,46
SHAPE01240,45.891727,10.951887,47
SHAPE01240,45.89173,10.951822,48
SHAPE01240,45.891724,10.951756,49
SHAPE01240,45.8917,10.951723,50
SHAPE01240,45.891663,10.951712,51
SHAPE01240,45.891613,10.951714,52
SHAPE01240,45.89156,10.951759,53
SHAPE01240,45.89152,10.951848,54
SHAPE01240,45.89149,10.951995,55
SHAPE01240,45.891464,10.952165,56
SHAPE01240,45.89143,10.95224,57
SHAPE01240,45.891388,10.952278,58
SHAPE01240,45.891354,10.952293,59
SHAPE01240,45.89126,10.95225,60
SHAPE01240,45.891216,10.952192,61
SHAPE01240,45.891,10.951906,62
SHAPE01240,45.891,10.951906,63
SHAPE01240,45.890575,10.951347,64
SHAPE01240,45.890457,10.951151,65
SHAPE01240,45.8904,10.951056,66
SHAPE01240,45.890083,10.950449,67
SHAPE01240,45.889896,10.950092,68
SHAPE01240,45.8897,10.949724,69
SHAPE01240,45.88961,10.949599,70
SHAPE01240,45.889553,10.94953,71
SHAPE01240,45.889378,10.949404,72
SHAPE01240,45.88911,10.94932,73
SHAPE01240,45.88904,10.949268,74
SHAPE01240,45.888943,10.94913,75
SHAPE01240,45.888855,10.949007,76
SHAPE01240,45.888832,10.948973,77
SHAPE01240,45.888763,10.948893,78
SHAPE01240,45.88863,10.948734,79
SHAPE01240,45.88863,10.948734,80
SHAPE01240,45.888412,10.948496,81
SHAPE01240,45.888294,10.948367,82
SHAPE01240,45.88802,10.948148,83
SHAPE01240,45.88781,10.948036,84
SHAPE01240,45.887646,10.947956,85
SHAPE01240,45.88758,10.947903,86
SHAPE01240,45.887524,10.947861,87
SHAPE01240,45.88739,10.94773,88
SHAPE01240,45.88722,10.947488,89
SHAPE01240,45.887127,10.9473,90
SHAPE01240,45.88702,10.947109,91
SHAPE01240,45.886894,10.946824,92
SHAPE01240,45.88685,10.94668,93
SHAPE01240,45.88685,10.94668,94
SHAPE01240,45.886814,10.946571,95
SHAPE01240,45.88674,10.946336,96
SHAPE01240,45.886463,10.945867,97
SHAPE01240,45.886223,10.945522,98
SHAPE01240,45.88609,10.945327,99
SHAPE01240,45.885952,10.945242,100
SHAPE01240,45.885914,10.945215,101
SHAPE01240,45.885452,10.944927,102
SHAPE01240,45.88519,10.944674,103
SHAPE01240,45.88504,10.944434,104
SHAPE01240,45.884907,10.944243,105
SHAPE01240,45.88434,10.943431,106
SHAPE01240,45.883984,10.942917,107
SHAPE01240,45.883904,10.942791,108
SHAPE01240,45.88386,10.94268,109
SHAPE01240,45.88385,10.942656,110
SHAPE01240,45.88382,10.942487,111
SHAPE01240,45.883816,10.94232,112
SHAPE01240,45.883835,10.942138,113
SHAPE01240,45.883923,10.941673,114
SHAPE01240,45.88396,10.941421,115
SHAPE01240,45.883965,10.940808,116
SHAPE01240,45.883957,10.940523,117
SHAPE01240,45.88395,10.940303,118
SHAPE01240,45.883915,10.940114,119
SHAPE01240,45.88387,10.939944,120
SHAPE01240,45.883823,10.939816,121
SHAPE01240,45.883785,10.939728,122
SHAPE01240,45.883408,10.938811,123
SHAPE01240,45.883358,10.938713,124
SHAPE01240,45.883297,10.93865,125
SHAPE01240,45.883205,10.938622,126
SHAPE01240,45.88313,10.938642,127
SHAPE01240,45.88307,10.938702,128
SHAPE01240,45.883034,10.938793,129
SHAPE01240,45.883015,10.93887,130
SHAPE01240,45.883,10.938941,131
SHAPE01240,45.882973,10.939206,132
SHAPE01240,45.882927,10.939573,133
SHAPE01240,45.882896,10.939746,134
SHAPE01240,45.88287,10.939823,135
SHAPE01240,45.88283,10.93992,136
SHAPE01240,45.882748,10.94003,137
SHAPE01240,45.882652,10.940114,138
SHAPE01240,45.88254,10.940166,139
SHAPE01240,45.882427,10.940179,140
SHAPE01240,45.88231,10.940142,141
SHAPE01240,45.882195,10.940055,142
SHAPE01240,45.8821,10.939935,143
SHAPE01240,45.88203,10.939783,144
SHAPE01240,45.881985,10.939579,145
SHAPE01240,45.88196,10.939396,146
SHAPE01240,45.881943,10.939265,147
SHAPE01240,45.881893,10.93906,148
SHAPE01240,45.88184,10.938884,149
SHAPE01240,45.881786,10.938791,150
SHAPE01240,45.881752,10.938727,151
SHAPE01240,45.881676,10.938599,152
SHAPE01240,45.88159,10.9385,153
SHAPE01240,45.881504,10.938425,154
SHAPE01240,45.881386,10.938329,155
SHAPE01240,45.881386,10.938329,156
SHAPE01240,45.881344,10.938295,157
SHAPE01240,45.88119,10.93819,158
SHAPE01240,45.881027,10.938091,159
SHAPE01240,45.880898,10.937945,160
SHAPE01240,45.88091,10.938025,161
SHAPE01240,45.88095,10.938092,162
SHAPE01240,45.881,10.938139,163
SHAPE01240,45.88103,10.938176,164
SHAPE01240,45.88103,10.938192,165
SHAPE01240,45.881027,10.93821,166
SHAPE01240,45.881023,10.938223,167
SHAPE01240,45.881016,10.938232,168
SHAPE01240,45.88097,10.938241,169
SHAPE01240,45.880917,10.938244,170
SHAPE01240,45.88084,10.938243,171
SHAPE01240,45.88072,10.938234,172
SHAPE01240,45.8806,10.938209,173
SHAPE01240,45.880394,10.938209,174
SHAPE01240,45.880093,10.938265,175
SHAPE01240,45.880005,10.938254,176
SHAPE01240,45.879898,10.938242,177
SHAPE01240,45.879772,10.938161,178
SHAPE01240,45.879627,10.937945,179
SHAPE01240,45.879578,10.937821,180
SHAPE01240,45.879547,10.937695,181
SHAPE01240,45.87949,10.937347,182
SHAPE01240,45.879463,10.937204,183
SHAPE01240,45.879425,10.937078,184
SHAPE01240,45.879337,10.936892,185
SHAPE01240,45.879227,10.936759,186
SHAPE01240,45.879185,10.936512,187
SHAPE01240,45.87915,10.936281,188
SHAPE01240,45.87909,10.936152,189
SHAPE01240,45.878975,10.936072,190
SHAPE01240,45.878857,10.935997,191
SHAPE01240,45.878654,10.935933,192
SHAPE01240,45.87857,10.935924,193
SHAPE01240,45.878513,10.935917,194
SHAPE01240,45.878418,10.935905,195
SHAPE01240,45.878292,10.935868,196
SHAPE01240,45.878254,10.935838,197
SHAPE01240,45.878216,10.935804,198
SHAPE01240,45.87813,10.935702,199
SHAPE01240,45.877945,10.935588,200
SHAPE01240,45.877853,10.935489,201
SHAPE01240,45.877777,10.935377,202
SHAPE01240,45.877716,10.935247,203
SHAPE01240,45.877644,10.935148,204
SHAPE01240,45.877495,10.934972,205
SHAPE01240,45.877483,10.934834,206
SHAPE01240,45.87744,10.934441,207
SHAPE01240,45.877346,10.934339,208
SHAPE01240,45.87722,10.9342,209
SHAPE01240,45.87722,10.9342,210
SHAPE01240,45.87711,10.93408,211
SHAPE01240,45.87649,10.933434,212
SHAPE01240,45.87621,10.933127,213
SHAPE01240,45.875793,10.932676,214
SHAPE01240,45.875378,10.93223,215
SHAPE01240,45.87483,10.93163,216
SHAPE01240,45.8747,10.931487,217
SHAPE01240,45.874634,10.931414,218
SHAPE01240,45.87444,10.931227,219
SHAPE01240,45.87413,10.930993,220
SHAPE01240,45.8736,10.93064,221
SHAPE01240,45.873528,10.930592,222
SHAPE01240,45.873383,10.930405,223
SHAPE01240,45.873253,10.930151,224
SHAPE01240,45.873184,10.929796,225
SHAPE01240,45.87302,10.928878,226
SHAPE01240,45.873013,10.928853,227
SHAPE01240,45.87298,10.928752,228
SHAPE01240,45.872932,10.928691,229
SHAPE01240,45.872875,10.928667,230
SHAPE01240,45.872818,10.928677,231
SHAPE01240,45.87277,10.92874,232
SHAPE01240,45.872757,10.928842,233
SHAPE01240,45.872753,10.92899,234
SHAPE01240,45.872753,10.929038,235
SHAPE01240,45.872753,10.929173,236
SHAPE01240,45.87273,10.929341,237
SHAPE01240,45.872623,10.929693,238
SHAPE01240,45.872463,10.930085,239
SHAPE01240,45.872353,10.930285,240
SHAPE01240,45.87224,10.930395,241
SHAPE01240,45.872135,10.930462,242
SHAPE01240,45.871983,10.93051,243
SHAPE01240,45.87142,10.930603,244
SHAPE01240,45.871273,10.930646,245
SHAPE01240,45.87117,10.930737,246
SHAPE01240,45.87107,10.930932,247
SHAPE01240,45.871025,10.931125,248
SHAPE01240,45.871006,10.931272,249
SHAPE01240,45.871014,10.931448,250
SHAPE01240,45.871048,10.931602,251
SHAPE01240,45.871098,10.931767,252
SHAPE01240,45.87171,10.933168,253
SHAPE01240,45.87173,10.933297,254
SHAPE01240,45.871708,10.933369,255
SHAPE01240,45.871655,10.933429,256
SHAPE01240,45.87161,10.933426,257
SHAPE01240,45.87156,10.933403,258
SHAPE01240,45.871517,10.933367,259
SHAPE01240,45.871326,10.932938,260
SHAPE01240,45.871227,10.932822,261
SHAPE01240,45.87092,10.932559,262
SHAPE01240,45.87081,10.932479,263
SHAPE01240,45.870754,10.932456,264
SHAPE01240,45.870693,10.932449,265
SHAPE01240,45.87065,10.932467,266
SHAPE01240,45.870617,10.932512,267
SHAPE01240,45.870605,10.932577,268
SHAPE01240,45.870605,10.93265,269
SHAPE01240,45.870632,10.932728,270
SHAPE01240,45.870678,10.932795,271
SHAPE01240,45.870815,10.932998,272
SHAPE01240,45.8709,10.933137,273
SHAPE01240,45.87096,10.933263,274
SHAPE01240,45.871437,10.934484,275
SHAPE01240,45.87156,10.934687,276
SHAPE01240,45.871674,10.93485,277
SHAPE01240,45.87195,10.935219,278
SHAPE01240,45.872116,10.935434,279
SHAPE01240,45.872314,10.935575,280
SHAPE01240,45.872738,10.935668,281
SHAPE01240,45.87287,10.935742,282
SHAPE01240,45.872955,10.935824,283
SHAPE01240,45.873085,10.935997,284
SHAPE01240,45.87319,10.936158,285
SHAPE01240,45.873234,10.936276,286
SHAPE01240,45.873245,10.936309,287
SHAPE01240,45.873257,10.93646,288
SHAPE01240,45.873245,10.936593,289
SHAPE01240,45.873188,10.936746,290
SHAPE01240,45.873093,10.936836,291
SHAPE01240,45.872986,10.936887,292
SHAPE01240,45.872307,10.93712,293
SHAPE01240,45.87216,10.937186,294
SHAPE01240,45.872,10.93728,295
SHAPE01240,45.871845,10.937395,296
SHAPE01240,45.871704,10.937532,297
SHAPE01240,45.871635,10.937629,298
SHAPE01240,45.871574,10.937727,299
SHAPE01240,45.871445,10.93802,300
SHAPE01240,45.871326,10.938349,301
SHAPE01240,45.87109,10.93902,302
SHAPE01240,45.87104,10.939214,303
SHAPE01240,45.87102,10.939403,304
SHAPE01240,45.871025,10.939585,305
SHAPE01240,45.87104,10.939761,306
SHAPE01240,45.871174,10.940864,307
SHAPE01240,45.871166,10.941073,308
SHAPE01240,45.87112,10.941284,309
SHAPE01240,45.87105,10.941463,310
SHAPE01240,45.870937,10.941621,311
SHAPE01240,45.870834,10.941698,312
SHAPE01240,45.870617,10.941799,313
SHAPE01240,45.87033,10.94178,314
SHAPE01240,45.8697,10.94174,315
SHAPE01240,45.869453,10.941685,316
SHAPE01240,45.869247,10.941558,317
SHAPE01240,45.86884,10.941214,318
SHAPE01240,45.86874,10.941098,319
SHAPE01240,45.86867,10.940974,320
SHAPE01240,45.868614,10.940742,321
SHAPE01240,45.868565,10.940416,322
SHAPE01240,45.868526,10.940176,323
SHAPE01240,45.868477,10.939989,324
SHAPE01240,45.86838,10.93984,325
SHAPE01240,45.86813,10.939548,326
SHAPE01240,45.86806,10.939421,327
SHAPE01240,45.868015,10.939303,328
SHAPE01240,45.867897,10.939041,329
SHAPE01240,45.868008,10.938992,330
SHAPE01240,45.868145,10.938902,331
SHAPE01240,45.868286,10.938788,332
SHAPE01240,45.868523,10.938505,333
SHAPE01240,45.868702,10.938301,334
SHAPE01240,45.86876,10.938292,335
SHAPE01240,45.868866,10.938281,336
SHAPE01240,45.868904,10.938314,337
SHAPE01240,45.868904,10.938314,338
SHAPE01240,45.868866,10.938281,339
SHAPE01240,45.868763,10.938098,340
SHAPE01240,45.86872,10.938002,341
SHAPE01240,45.868675,10.937874,342
SHAPE01240,45.86865,10.937807,343
SHAPE01240,45.868668,10.937474,344
SHAPE01240,45.8687,10.937387,345
SHAPE01240,45.868702,10.937295,346
SHAPE01240,45.868668,10.937201,347
SHAPE01240,45.868595,10.937158,348
SHAPE01240,45.868504,10.937128,349
SHAPE01240,45.868374,10.937117,350
SHAPE01240,45.867954,10.9371,351
SHAPE01240,45.867817,10.9371,352
SHAPE01240,45.867714,10.937124,353
SHAPE01240,45.867542,10.937201,354
SHAPE01240,45.867374,10.93733,355
SHAPE01240,45.86718,10.937415,356
SHAPE01240,45.86706,10.937417,357
SHAPE01240,45.86698,10.937393,358
SHAPE01240,45.866882,10.937344,359
SHAPE01240,45.866867,10.937415,360
SHAPE01240,45.86686,10.937468,361
SHAPE01240,45.86686,10.937518,362
SHAPE01240,45.86693,10.9377,363
SHAPE01240,45.866943,10.937838,364
SHAPE01240,45.866936,10.937948,365
SHAPE01240,45.866913,10.938033,366
SHAPE01240,45.86684,10.938115,367
SHAPE01240,45.866802,10.938151,368
SHAPE01240,45.866684,10.938266,369
SHAPE01240,45.86656,10.938434,370
SHAPE01240,45.86654,10.938474,371
SHAPE01240,45.866528,10.938543,372
SHAPE01240,45.866516,10.938778,373
SHAPE01240,45.866463,10.938985,374
SHAPE01240,45.86639,10.939174,375
SHAPE01240,45.86626,10.939391,376
SHAPE01240,45.866154,10.939527,377
SHAPE01240,45.866085,10.93947,378
SHAPE01240,45.866035,10.939399,379
SHAPE01240,45.86597,10.939278,380
SHAPE01240,45.865875,10.939156,381
SHAPE01240,45.86579,10.939084,382
SHAPE01240,45.865738,10.939084,383
SHAPE01240,45.86566,10.939104,384
SHAPE01240,45.865536,10.939166,385
SHAPE01240,45.8655,10.939159,386
SHAPE01240,45.865463,10.939106,387
SHAPE01240,45.865402,10.939022,388
SHAPE01240,45.865345,10.93898,389
SHAPE01240,45.865242,10.938925,390
SHAPE01240,45.865086,10.938918,391
SHAPE01240,45.86479,10.938769,392
SHAPE01240,45.864655,10.938734,393
SHAPE01240,45.864555,10.938752,394
SHAPE01240,45.864487,10.938822,395
SHAPE01240,45.864403,10.938944,396
SHAPE01240,45.864285,10.939153,397
SHAPE01240,45.86418,10.939236,398
SHAPE01240,45.864113,10.939243,399
SHAPE01240,45.863976,10.939195,400
SHAPE01240,45.863537,10.939129,401
SHAPE01240,45.86343,10.939089,402
SHAPE01240,45.863346,10.939017,403
SHAPE01240,45.863052,10.938738,404
SHAPE01240,45.863087,10.938716,405
SHAPE01240,45.863075,10.938619,406
SHAPE01240,45.862953,10.938354,407
SHAPE01240,45.862923,10.938232,408
SHAPE01240,45.86292,10.93819,409
SHAPE01240,45.86295,10.938172,410
SHAPE01240,45.862988,10.938179,411
SHAPE01240,45.863056,10.938232,412
SHAPE01240,45.863235,10.938348,413
SHAPE01240,45.863483,10.938423,414
SHAPE01240,45.863518,10.938408,415
SHAPE01240,45.863533,10.938314,416
SHAPE01240,45.86344,10.938295,417
SHAPE01240,45.86329,10.938239,418
SHAPE01240,45.862823,10.937914,419
SHAPE01240,45.862625,10.93774,420
SHAPE01240,45.86244,10.937606,421
SHAPE01240,45.86227,10.937571,422
SHAPE01240,45.86216,10.937577,423
SHAPE01240,45.86203,10.937646,424
SHAPE01240,45.86181,10.937861,425
SHAPE01240,45.86159,10.938121,426
SHAPE01240,45.861347,10.938627,427
SHAPE01240,45.861286,10.938773,428
SHAPE01240,45.861183,10.938861,429
SHAPE01240,45.860966,10.939064,430
SHAPE01240,45.860332,10.939128,431
SHAPE01240,45.86013,10.93921,432
SHAPE01240,45.86,10.939297,433
SHAPE01240,45.859867,10.939391,434
SHAPE01240,45.859756,10.939402,435
SHAPE01240,45.859695,10.93936,436
SHAPE01240,45.859665,10.939294,437
SHAPE01240,45.85973,10.939162,438
SHAPE01240,45.859917,10.938965,439
SHAPE01240,45.860004,10.938825,440
SHAPE01240,45.860207,10.938346,441
SHAPE01240,45.860283,10.938196,442
SHAPE01240,45.8604,10.938073,443
SHAPE01240,45.860443,10.938032,444
SHAPE01240,45.860588,10.937934,445
SHAPE01240,45.860645,10.937898,446
SHAPE01240,45.861134,10.93759,447
SHAPE01240,45.8612,10.937508,448
SHAPE01240,45.86121,10.937363,449
SHAPE01240,45.86115,10.9373,450
SHAPE01240,45.86074,10.937372,451
SHAPE01240,45.860714,10.93737,452
SHAPE01240,45.860714,10.93737,453
SHAPE01240,45.860653,10.937365,454
SHAPE01240,45.860535,10.937293,455
SHAPE01240,45.860447,10.937187,456
SHAPE01240,45.860397,10.937044,457
SHAPE01240,45.860348,10.936584,458
SHAPE01240,45.86031,10.936376,459
SHAPE01240,45.86021,10.936192,460
SHAPE01240,45.86012,10.936101,461
SHAPE01240,45.859997,10.936067,462
SHAPE01240,45.8598,10.936145,463
SHAPE01240,45.85966,10.936319,464
SHAPE01240,45.859543,10.936528,465
SHAPE01240,45.8595,10.936636,466
SHAPE01240,45.859356,10.937023,467
SHAPE01240,45.859245,10.937312,468
SHAPE01240,45.85914,10.937528,469
SHAPE01240,45.859005,10.937684,470
SHAPE01240,45.858814,10.937708,471
SHAPE01240,45.85853,10.937656,472
SHAPE01240,45.858368,10.937715,473
SHAPE01240,45.85825,10.937845,474
SHAPE01240,45.858128,10.938126,475
SHAPE01240,45.858086,10.93834,476
SHAPE01240,45.857975,10.9389,477
SHAPE01240,45.85795,10.939002,478
SHAPE01240,45.857933,10.939123,479
SHAPE01240,45.857937,10.939374,480
SHAPE01240,45.85796,10.939878,481
SHAPE01240,45.857964,10.940355,482
SHAPE01240,45.857937,10.940554,483
SHAPE01240,45.857883,10.940717,484
SHAPE01240,45.85783,10.940846,485
SHAPE01240,45.857735,10.94099,486
SHAPE01240,45.857384,10.941506,487
SHAPE01240,45.857037,10.942011,488
SHAPE01240,45.85694,10.942196,489
SHAPE01240,45.856846,10.942468,490
SHAPE01240,45.856766,10.942723,491
SHAPE01240,45.856678,10.942981,492
SHAPE01240,45.856663,10.943013,493
SHAPE01240,45.85665,10.943034,494
SHAPE01240,45.856636,10.943057,495
SHAPE01240,45.85662,10.943071,496
SHAPE01240,45.856606,10.943082,497
SHAPE01240,45.856586,10.943085,498
SHAPE01240,45.856567,10.943076,499
SHAPE01240,45.856552,10.943069,500
SHAPE01240,45.85653,10.94305,501
SHAPE01240,45.856518,10.943033,502
SHAPE01240,45.85651,10.943016,503
SHAPE01240,45.856506,10.942994,504
SHAPE01240,45.856506,10.942955,505
SHAPE01240,45.856506,10.942878,506
SHAPE01240,45.85653,10.942719,507
SHAPE01240,45.856647,10.942079,508
SHAPE01240,45.85677,10.941518,509
SHAPE01240,45.85679,10.941435,510
SHAPE01240,45.85682,10.941335,511
SHAPE01240,45.856884,10.941193,512
SHAPE01240,45.857075,10.940899,513
SHAPE01240,45.857254,10.94061,514
SHAPE01240,45.857304,10.940496,515
SHAPE01240,45.857334,10.940375,516
SHAPE01240,45.857338,10.940188,517
SHAPE01240,45.857277,10.939038,518
SHAPE01240,45.85727,10.938903,519
SHAPE01240,45.857258,10.938768,520
SHAPE01240,45.857174,10.938249,521
SHAPE01240,45.857143,10.937999,522
SHAPE01240,45.857132,10.93779,523
SHAPE01240,45.857136,10.93748,524
SHAPE01240,45.85714,10.937219,525
SHAPE01240,45.857132,10.936926,526
SHAPE01240,45.857147,10.935777,527
SHAPE01240,45.857155,10.935678,528
SHAPE01240,45.857174,10.935588,529
SHAPE01240,45.85718,10.935545,530
SHAPE01240,45.85726,10.935173,531
SHAPE01240,45.857273,10.935078,532
SHAPE01240,45.857277,10.935005,533
SHAPE01240,45.857285,10.934886,534
SHAPE01240,45.85729,10.934479,535
SHAPE01240,45.85729,10.934351,536
SHAPE01240,45.857292,10.933963,537
SHAPE01240,45.857285,10.933818,538
SHAPE01240,45.85727,10.933707,539
SHAPE01240,45.857243,10.933578,540
SHAPE01240,45.857105,10.93309,541
SHAPE01240,45.85694,10.932482,542
SHAPE01240,45.85684,10.932112,543
SHAPE01240,45.8568,10.931941,544
SHAPE01240,45.85679,10.931857,545
SHAPE01240,45.856773,10.931766,546
SHAPE01240,45.856773,10.931494,547
SHAPE01240,45.856777,10.931446,548
SHAPE01240,45.856785,10.931384,549
SHAPE01240,45.856792,10.931323,550
SHAPE01240,45.856796,10.931294,551
SHAPE01240,45.85682,10.931188,552
SHAPE01240,45.856846,10.931059,553
SHAPE01240,45.85688,10.930914,554
SHAPE01240,45.856884,10.930873,555
SHAPE01240,45.85688,10.930831,556
SHAPE01240,45.85686,10.930775,557
SHAPE01240,45.85685,10.930748,558
SHAPE01240,45.856834,10.930733,559
SHAPE01240,45.856815,10.930726,560
SHAPE01240,45.856796,10.930723,561
SHAPE01240,45.856773,10.930724,562
SHAPE01240,45.856754,10.930731,563
SHAPE01240,45.85674,10.930741,564
SHAPE01240,45.856728,10.930757,565
SHAPE01240,45.856705,10.930793,566
SHAPE01240,45.85669,10.930833,567
SHAPE01240,45.85647,10.931968,568
SHAPE01240,45.85644,10.932071,569
SHAPE01240,45.856396,10.932167,570
SHAPE01240,45.856358,10.932219,571
SHAPE01240,45.856327,10.932252,572
SHAPE01240,45.85629,10.932287,573
SHAPE01240,45.856262,10.93231,574
SHAPE01240,45.856236,10.932326,575
SHAPE01240,45.856197,10.932337,576
SHAPE01240,45.85616,10.932343,577
SHAPE01240,45.856102,10.932349,578
SHAPE01240,45.856064,10.932347,579
SHAPE01240,45.856026,10.932335,580
SHAPE01240,45.855785,10.932227,581
SHAPE01240,45.855747,10.932211,582
SHAPE01240,45.855747,10.932211,583
SHAPE01240,45.855614,10.932152,584
SHAPE01240,45.855488,10.932054,585
SHAPE01240,45.85539,10.931973,586
SHAPE01240,45.855335,10.931891,587
SHAPE01240,45.855324,10.931822,588
SHAPE01240,45.8553,10.931759,589
SHAPE01240,45.855267,10.931706,590
SHAPE01240,45.855217,10.931663,591
SHAPE01240,45.85516,10.93164,592
SHAPE01240,45.855103,10.931642,593
SHAPE01240,45.85505,10.931665,594
SHAPE01240,45.855003,10.93171,595
SHAPE01240,45.854965,10.931771,596
SHAPE01240,45.854942,10.931845,597
SHAPE01240,45.854935,10.931924,598
SHAPE01240,45.854942,10.932004,599
SHAPE01240,45.85497,10.932085,600
SHAPE01240,45.855003,10.932232,601
SHAPE01240,45.855,10.932419,602
SHAPE01240,45.854965,10.932694,603
SHAPE01240,45.854893,10.932967,604
SHAPE01240,45.85484,10.933211,605
SHAPE01240,45.854652,10.934036,606
SHAPE01240,45.85463,10.93414,607
SHAPE01240,45.854546,10.934518,608
SHAPE01240,45.854538,10.934559,609
SHAPE01240,45.854446,10.934974,610
SHAPE01240,45.854267,10.935736,611
SHAPE01240,45.85418,10.936179,612
SHAPE01240,45.854153,10.93635,613
SHAPE01240,45.854145,10.936511,614
SHAPE01240,45.854164,10.936876,615
SHAPE01240,45.85421,10.937227,616
SHAPE01240,45.85422,10.937328,617
SHAPE01240,45.85424,10.937426,618
SHAPE01240,45.854485,10.93822,619
SHAPE01240,45.854767,10.939178,620
SHAPE01240,45.8553,10.941089,621
SHAPE01240,45.85539,10.941403,622
SHAPE01240,45.855453,10.941666,623
SHAPE01240,45.85548,10.941798,624
SHAPE01240,45.8555,10.941931,625
SHAPE01240,45.85551,10.942085,626
SHAPE01240,45.85551,10.942232,627
SHAPE01240,45.855515,10.942365,628
SHAPE01240,45.855503,10.94252,629
SHAPE01240,45.855484,10.942694,630
SHAPE01240,45.85505,10.946228,631
SHAPE01240,45.855038,10.946356,632
SHAPE01240,45.854958,10.946964,633
SHAPE01240,45.854958,10.946964,634
SHAPE01240,45.854675,10.949173,635
SHAPE01240,45.85467,10.94897,636
SHAPE01240,45.85467,10.94897,637
SHAPE01240,45.854675,10.949173,638
SHAPE01240,45.854443,10.951062,639
SHAPE01240,45.85431,10.952085,640
SHAPE01240,45.854282,10.952456,641
SHAPE01240,45.85428,10.952622,642
SHAPE01240,45.854282,10.952789,643
SHAPE01240,45.854286,10.95293,644
SHAPE01240,45.8543,10.953075,645
SHAPE01240,45.854507,10.954373,646
SHAPE01240,45.854572,10.95482,647
SHAPE01240,45.854633,10.955343,648
SHAPE01240,45.854633,10.955513,649
SHAPE01240,45.854626,10.955687,650
SHAPE01240,45.854618,10.955782,651
SHAPE01240,45.854607,10.95586,652
SHAPE01240,45.854576,10.956051,653
SHAPE01240,45.85454,10.956204,654
SHAPE01240,45.854504,10.956373,655
SHAPE01240,45.85446,10.956531,656
SHAPE01240,45.8544,10.956767,657
SHAPE01240,45.85432,10.95704,658
SHAPE01240,45.85416,10.957468,659
SHAPE01240,45.854065,10.957679,660
SHAPE01240,45.85396,10.957887,661
SHAPE01240,45.853836,10.958094,662
SHAPE01240,45.85373,10.958249,663
SHAPE01240,45.85379,10.958445,664
SHAPE01240,45.85383,10.958668,665
SHAPE01240,45.85384,10.958792,666
SHAPE01240,45.85384,10.958915,667
SHAPE01240,45.85383,10.959575,668
SHAPE01240,45.853867,10.961433,669
SHAPE01240,45.85384,10.961973,670
SHAPE01240,45.85366,10.963554,671
SHAPE01240,45.853596,10.964272,672
SHAPE01240,45.85362,10.964933,673
SHAPE01240,45.85363,10.965144,674
SHAPE01240,45.853683,10.966064,675
SHAPE01240,45.85372,10.966764,676
SHAPE01240,45.853695,10.967096,677
SHAPE01240,45.853657,10.967273,678
SHAPE01240,45.853615,10.967465,679
SHAPE01240,45.853497,10.967813,680
SHAPE01240,45.85339,10.968103,681
SHAPE01240,45.853157,10.968176,682
SHAPE01240,45.853107,10.968184,683
SHAPE01240,45.853107,10.968184,684
SHAPE01240,45.853085,10.968189,685
SHAPE01240,45.852512,10.968216,686
SHAPE01240,45.852474,10.968213,687
SHAPE01240,45.852478,10.969936,688
SHAPE01240,45.852474,10.970097,689
SHAPE01240,45.85245,10.970508,690
SHAPE01240,45.852436,10.970543,691
SHAPE01240,45.852352,10.970753,692
SHAPE01240,45.85207,10.971484,693
SHAPE01240,45.852062,10.971505,694
SHAPE01240,45.85167,10.972445,695
SHAPE01240,45.851597,10.972616,696
SHAPE01240,45.851597,10.972616,697
SHAPE01240,45.851376,10.973235,698
SHAPE01240,45.851276,10.973703,699
SHAPE01240,45.85118,10.974031,700
SHAPE01240,45.85116,10.974087,701
SHAPE01240,45.851116,10.974151,702
SHAPE01240,45.851086,10.974163,703
SHAPE01240,45.851063,10.974189,704
SHAPE01240,45.851048,10.974224,705
SHAPE01240,45.85104,10.974266,706
SHAPE01240,45.85104,10.974309,707
SHAPE01240,45.85105,10.974346,708
SHAPE01240,45.85107,10.974377,709
SHAPE01240,45.851086,10.974426,710
SHAPE01240,45.851093,10.974469,711
SHAPE01240,45.851097,10.97451,712
SHAPE01240,45.851093,10.974582,713
SHAPE01240,45.851086,10.974838,714
SHAPE01240,45.851006,10.975455,715
SHAPE01240,45.85091,10.976217,716
SHAPE01240,45.850845,10.976643,717
SHAPE01240,45.850826,10.976856,718
SHAPE01240,45.850826,10.976871,719
SHAPE01240,45.850822,10.977093,720
SHAPE01240,45.850838,10.977284,721
SHAPE01240,45.850872,10.977503,722
SHAPE01240,45.850903,10.977644,723
SHAPE01240,45.850933,10.977731,724
SHAPE01240,45.850967,10.97781,725
SHAPE01240,45.851025,10.977909,726
SHAPE01240,45.851044,10.977944,727
SHAPE01240,45.85113,10.978104,728
SHAPE01240,45.851215,10.97825,729
SHAPE01240,45.85133,10.978433,730
SHAPE01240,45.851364,10.97849,731
SHAPE01240,45.85144,10.978605,732
SHAPE01240,45.851513,10.97875,733
SHAPE01240,45.851578,10.978865,734
SHAPE01240,45.851612,10.978929,735
SHAPE01240,45.851635,10.97897,736
SHAPE01240,45.851635,10.97897,737
SHAPE01240,45.851696,10.979068,738
SHAPE01240,45.85172,10.979114,739
SHAPE01240,45.851776,10.979195,740
SHAPE01240,45.851795,10.979223,741
SHAPE01240,45.851864,10.979337,742
SHAPE01240,45.851917,10.979406,743
SHAPE01240,45.851944,10.979437,744
SHAPE01240,45.85198,10.979467,745
SHAPE01240,45.852016,10.979497,746
SHAPE01240,45.852165,10.979592,747
SHAPE01240,45.85222,10.97963,748
SHAPE01240,45.852486,10.979788,749
SHAPE01240,45.85251,10.979799,750
SHAPE01240,45.852722,10.979916,751
SHAPE01240,45.85275,10.979929,752
SHAPE01240,45.852905,10.980041,753
SHAPE01240,45.853,10.980123,754
SHAPE01240,45.853085,10.980225,755
SHAPE01240,45.853165,10.980339,756
SHAPE01240,45.85321,10.980436,757
SHAPE01240,45.85326,10.980552,758
SHAPE01240,45.85347,10.981087,759
SHAPE01240,45.853683,10.981653,760
SHAPE01240,45.85369,10.981676,761
SHAPE01240,45.853706,10.981713,762
SHAPE01240,45.85378,10.981897,763
SHAPE01240,45.853806,10.981962,764
SHAPE01240,45.85389,10.982208,765
SHAPE01240,45.853947,10.982411,766
SHAPE01240,45.853985,10.982592,767
SHAPE01240,45.854034,10.982833,768
SHAPE01240,45.85409,10.983182,769
SHAPE01240,45.854103,10.983257,770
SHAPE01240,45.854137,10.983513,771
SHAPE01240,45.854168,10.983763,772
SHAPE01240,45.85421,10.984131,773
SHAPE01240,45.854324,10.98501,774
SHAPE01240,45.854393,10.985558,775
SHAPE01240,45.85447,10.986103,776
SHAPE01240,45.854504,10.986365,777
SHAPE01240,45.85457,10.986648,778
SHAPE01240,45.85458,10.986687,779
SHAPE01240,45.854664,10.986967,780
SHAPE01240,45.854748,10.987181,781
SHAPE01240,45.854813,10.987312,782
SHAPE01240,45.854893,10.98746,783
SHAPE01240,45.85516,10.987913,784
SHAPE01240,45.85539,10.988312,785
SHAPE01240,45.855522,10.988528,786
SHAPE01240,45.85554,10.988558,787
SHAPE01240,45.85559,10.988619,788
SHAPE01240,45.855614,10.988648,789
SHAPE01240,45.855637,10.988674,790
SHAPE01240,45.855705,10.988755,791
SHAPE01240,45.85575,10.988801,792
SHAPE01240,45.855797,10.988846,793
SHAPE01240,45.855923,10.988946,794
SHAPE01240,45.856052,10.989032,795
SHAPE01240,45.856346,10.989182,796
SHAPE01240,45.8566,10.989306,797
SHAPE01240,45.856632,10.989326,798
SHAPE01240,45.856945,10.989473,799
SHAPE01240,45.857094,10.989545,800
SHAPE01240,45.857136,10.989562,801
SHAPE01240,45.858765,10.990515,802
SHAPE01240,45.858788,10.990528,803
SHAPE01240,45.858788,10.990528,804
SHAPE01240,45.859047,10.990681,805
SHAPE01240,45.859882,10.991186,806
SHAPE01240,45.860146,10.991433,807
SHAPE01240,45.860188,10.991475,808
SHAPE01240,45.860455,10.991934,809
SHAPE01240,45.86103,10.993091,810
SHAPE01240,45.86109,10.993185,811
SHAPE01240,45.86112,10.993228,812
SHAPE01240,45.86115,10.993264,813
SHAPE01240,45.861248,10.993359,814
SHAPE01240,45.861374,10.993442,815
SHAPE01240,45.861435,10.993467,816
SHAPE01240,45.861454,10.993475,817
SHAPE01240,45.861534,10.993492,818
SHAPE01240,45.861805,10.993526,819
SHAPE01240,45.8619,10.993539,820
SHAPE01240,45.862,10.993566,821
SHAPE01240,45.86211,10.99361,822
SHAPE01240,45.86223,10.993675,823
SHAPE01240,45.86233,10.993752,824
SHAPE01240,45.86242,10.993843,825
SHAPE01240,45.86294,10.994555,826
SHAPE01240,45.863445,10.995214,827
SHAPE01240,45.863575,10.995526,828
SHAPE01240,45.86362,10.995779,829
SHAPE01240,45.86361,10.996001,830
SHAPE01240,45.86359,10.996122,831
SHAPE01240,45.863564,10.996232,832
SHAPE01240,45.863453,10.996586,833
SHAPE01240,45.863174,10.997345,834
SHAPE01240,45.863094,10.997275,835
SHAPE01240,45.863068,10.997247,836
SHAPE01240,45.863068,10.997247,837
SHAPE01240,45.863094,10.997275,838
SHAPE01240,45.863174,10.997345,839
SHAPE01240,45.86315,10.99741,840
SHAPE01240,45.86313,10.997467,841
SHAPE01240,45.862778,10.998383,842
SHAPE01240,45.862762,10.998434,843
SHAPE01240,45.86243,10.999344,844
SHAPE01240,45.86232,10.999634,845
SHAPE01240,45.862198,10.99994,846
SHAPE01240,45.86216,11.000036,847
SHAPE01240,45.862106,11.000177,848
SHAPE01240,45.86192,11.000616,849
SHAPE01240,45.861893,11.00068,850
SHAPE01240,45.86185,11.000662,851
SHAPE01240,45.861774,11.000638,852
SHAPE01240,45.861774,11.000638,853
SHAPE01240,45.86185,11.000662,854
SHAPE01240,45.861893,11.00068,855
SHAPE01240,45.861847,11.000805,856
SHAPE01240,45.861813,11.000912,857
SHAPE01240,45.861675,11.001422,858
SHAPE01240,45.86166,11.001488,859
SHAPE01240,45.861652,11.001554,860
SHAPE01240,45.861637,11.001611,861
SHAPE01240,45.861633,11.00162,862
SHAPE01240,45.8616,11.001727,863
SHAPE01240,45.861572,11.001847,864
SHAPE01240,45.861557,11.001875,865
SHAPE01240,45.861538,11.001904,866
SHAPE01240,45.861515,11.001972,867
SHAPE01240,45.86151,11.002048,868
SHAPE01240,45.86153,11.002157,869
SHAPE01240,45.86155,11.002187,870
SHAPE01240,45.861588,11.002237,871
SHAPE01240,45.861637,11.002267,872
SHAPE01240,45.86169,11.002274,873
SHAPE01240,45.861744,11.002255,874
SHAPE01240,45.8619,11.002296,875
SHAPE01240,45.861908,11.002301,876
SHAPE01240,45.862057,11.002366,877
SHAPE01240,45.8634,11.003058,878
SHAPE01240,45.863567,11.003156,879
SHAPE01240,45.863724,11.003276,880
SHAPE01240,45.86388,11.003442,881
SHAPE01240,45.86409,11.003729,882
SHAPE01240,45.86439,11.004167,883
SHAPE01240,45.864586,11.004451,884
SHAPE01240,45.865067,11.005326,885
SHAPE01240,45.865467,11.006092,886
SHAPE01240,45.865643,11.006384,887
SHAPE01240,45.865707,11.00649,888
SHAPE01240,45.865963,11.006845,889
SHAPE01240,45.866074,11.007077,890
SHAPE01240,45.866093,11.007155,891
SHAPE01240,45.866096,11.00722,892
SHAPE01240,45.86609,11.00728,893
SHAPE01240,45.866066,11.007359,894
SHAPE01240,45.866024,11.007453,895
SHAPE01240,45.866005,11.007476,896
SHAPE01240,45.86595,11.007536,897
SHAPE01240,45.86589,11.007678,898
SHAPE01240,45.865868,11.00776,899
SHAPE01240,45.86586,11.007823,900
SHAPE01240,45.865864,11.007944,901
SHAPE01240,45.86589,11.008053,902
SHAPE01240,45.865932,11.008147,903
SHAPE01240,45.865986,11.008224,904
SHAPE01240,45.866055,11.00828,905
SHAPE01240,45.8661,11.008303,906
SHAPE01240,45.866146,11.008316,907
SHAPE01240,45.86619,11.008358,908
SHAPE01240,45.866222,11.0084,909
SHAPE01240,45.86625,11.008448,910
SHAPE01240,45.866272,11.008502,911
SHAPE01240,45.8663,11.008591,912
SHAPE01240,45.866344,11.008743,913
SHAPE01240,45.866367,11.008828,914
SHAPE01240,45.866405,11.008918,915
SHAPE01240,45.866455,11.009021,916
SHAPE01240,45.86653,11.009176,917
SHAPE01240,45.86655,11.009212,918
SHAPE01240,45.86662,11.009332,919
SHAPE01240,45.866825,11.009671,920
SHAPE01240,45.86722,11.010305,921
SHAPE01240,45.86731,11.010462,922
SHAPE01240,45.867382,11.010588,923
SHAPE01240,45.867447,11.010715,924
SHAPE01240,45.867687,11.011245,925
SHAPE01240,45.868,11.012141,926
SHAPE01240,45.868122,11.012444,927
SHAPE01240,45.868187,11.012577,928
SHAPE01240,45.86817,11.012596,929
SHAPE01240,45.86815,11.012641,930
SHAPE01240,45.86814,11.01267,931
SHAPE01240,45.868134,11.012692,932
SHAPE01240,45.86813,11.012748,933
SHAPE01240,45.868137,11.012805,934
SHAPE01240,45.868156,11.012856,935
SHAPE01240,45.868187,11.012897,936
SHAPE01240,45.86822,11.012925,937
SHAPE01240,45.868294,11.013051,938
SHAPE01240,45.86841,11.013347,939
SHAPE01240,45.86836,11.013381,940
SHAPE01240,45.868336,11.013396,941
SHAPE01240,45.8685,11.013859,942
SHAPE01240,45.868557,11.014146,943
SHAPE01240,45.868557,11.014231,944
SHAPE01240,45.868557,11.014231,945
SHAPE01240,45.868557,11.014146,946
SHAPE01240,45.8685,11.013859,947
SHAPE01240,45.868336,11.013396,948
SHAPE01240,45.86836,11.013381,949
SHAPE01240,45.86841,11.013347,950
SHAPE01240,45.868443,11.01343,951
SHAPE01240,45.868565,11.013825,952
SHAPE01240,45.868813,11.014409,953
SHAPE01240,45.86887,11.014535,954
SHAPE01240,45.869053,11.014891,955
SHAPE01240,45.87015,11.016674,956
SHAPE01240,45.870506,11.017237,957
SHAPE01240,45.870556,11.017313,958
SHAPE01240,45.870556,11.017313,959
SHAPE01240,45.870937,11.017923,960
SHAPE01240,45.871197,11.018324,961
SHAPE01240,45.87164,11.019001,962
SHAPE01240,45.87181,11.019259,963
SHAPE01240,45.872032,11.019679,964
SHAPE01240,45.87218,11.02007,965
SHAPE01240,45.872227,11.020309,966
SHAPE01240,45.872242,11.020491,967
SHAPE01240,45.872208,11.020568,968
SHAPE01240,45.872204,11.020584,969
SHAPE01240,45.87219,11.020656,970
SHAPE01240,45.87219,11.020748,971
SHAPE01240,45.872204,11.020836,972
SHAPE01240,45.87223,11.020894,973
SHAPE01240,45.87224,11.020914,974
SHAPE01240,45.872284,11.020976,975
SHAPE01240,45.87234,11.021017,976
SHAPE01240,45.872402,11.021033,977
SHAPE01240,45.87252,11.021163,978
SHAPE01240,45.87254,11.021189,979
SHAPE01240,45.87256,11.021227,980
SHAPE01240,45.872646,11.021494,981
SHAPE01240,45.872684,11.021716,982
SHAPE01240,45.872715,11.021965,983
SHAPE01240,45.872734,11.022193,984
SHAPE01240,45.872746,11.022463,985
SHAPE01240,45.87275,11.023262,986
SHAPE01240,45.87276,11.02427,987
SHAPE01240,45.87276,11.02427,988
SHAPE01240,45.87276,11.024456,989
SHAPE01240,45.872776,11.02559,990
SHAPE01240,45.872784,11.026323,991
SHAPE01240,45.872795,11.027532,992
SHAPE01240,45.872818,11.028777,993
SHAPE01240,45.872826,11.028955,994
SHAPE01240,45.872803,11.029015,995
SHAPE01240,45.872795,11.029024,996
SHAPE01240,45.87279,11.029036,997
SHAPE01240,45.872787,11.029048,998
SHAPE01240,45.872787,11.029061,999
SHAPE01240,45.872787,11.029074,1000
SHAPE01240,45.87279,11.029086,1001
SHAPE01240,45.872795,11.029095,1002
SHAPE01240,45.8728,11.029102,1003
SHAPE01240,45.872807,11.02911,1004
SHAPE01240,45.87281,11.029115,1005
SHAPE01240,45.872818,11.029118,1006
SHAPE01240,45.87283,11.029119,1007
SHAPE01240,45.872837,11.029117,1008
SHAPE01240,45.872845,11.029114,1009
SHAPE01240,45.87285,11.029108,1010
SHAPE01240,45.872856,11.0291,1011
SHAPE01240,45.872894,11.029075,1012
SHAPE01240,45.872913,11.029084,1013
SHAPE01240,45.87329,11.029381,1014
SHAPE01240,45.87339,11.029454,1015
SHAPE01240,45.87424,11.030052,1016
SHAPE01240,45.874332,11.030119,1017
SHAPE01240,45.874413,11.030205,1018
SHAPE01240,45.87444,11.030234,1019
SHAPE01240,45.875553,11.031437,1020
SHAPE01240,45.87581,11.031586,1021
SHAPE01240,45.8759,11.031615,1022
SHAPE01240,45.87588,11.031777,1023
SHAPE01240,45.875862,11.031912,1024
SHAPE01240,45.87592,11.031922,1025
SHAPE01240,45.87617,11.03196,1026
SHAPE01240,45.87617,11.03196,1027
SHAPE01240,45.87649,11.032007,1028
SHAPE01240,45.876617,11.032024,1029
SHAPE01240,45.87685,11.032142,1030
SHAPE01240,45.87692,11.032171,1031
SHAPE01240,45.876938,11.032214,1032
SHAPE01240,45.87696,11.032247,1033
SHAPE01240,45.87699,11.032267,1034
SHAPE01240,45.877026,11.032272,1035
SHAPE01240,45.87722,11.032428,1036
SHAPE01240,45.877453,11.032681,1037
SHAPE01240,45.877754,11.033023,1038
SHAPE01240,45.87778,11.033051,1039
SHAPE01240,45.87784,11.033154,1040
SHAPE01240,45.877926,11.033197,1041
SHAPE01240,45.87863,11.033998,1042
SHAPE01240,45.87899,11.034382,1043
SHAPE01240,45.879025,11.03442,1044
SHAPE01240,45.879402,11.034791,1045
SHAPE01240,45.879604,11.034999,1046
SHAPE01240,45.88015,11.035599,1047
SHAPE01240,45.880596,11.036201,1048
SHAPE01240,45.88071,11.036379,1049
SHAPE01240,45.880787,11.036495,1050
SHAPE01240,45.881012,11.036842,1051
SHAPE01240,45.881077,11.036938,1052
SHAPE01240,45.88133,11.037303,1053
SHAPE01240,45.8815,11.037558,1054
SHAPE01240,45.881985,11.038303,1055
SHAPE01240,45.881985,11.038303,1056
SHAPE01240,45.882126,11.038518,1057
SHAPE01240,45.882298,11.038771,1058
SHAPE01240,45.88234,11.038833,1059
SHAPE01240,45.88233,11.038869,1060
SHAPE01240,45.88234,11.038905,1061
SHAPE01240,45.88236,11.038933,1062
SHAPE01240,45.88238,11.038944,1063
SHAPE01240,45.88241,11.038937,1064
SHAPE01240,45.88243,11.038905,1065
SHAPE01240,45.882435,11.038861,1066
SHAPE01240,45.882423,11.03882,1067
SHAPE01240,45.882507,11.038768,1068
SHAPE01240,45.88297,11.038688,1069
SHAPE01240,45.88352,11.038655,1070
SHAPE01240,45.883636,11.038642,1071
SHAPE01240,45.883694,11.038605,1072
SHAPE01240,45.883873,11.038494,1073
SHAPE01240,45.88423,11.038257,1074
SHAPE01240,45.884274,11.038236,1075
SHAPE01240,45.8843,11.03822,1076
SHAPE01240,45.88452,11.038074,1077
SHAPE01240,45.884563,11.038034,1078
SHAPE01240,45.884624,11.037994,1079
SHAPE01240,45.88473,11.037926,1080
SHAPE01240,45.88497,11.037766,1081
SHAPE01240,45.885067,11.037703,1082
SHAPE01240,45.885067,11.037703,1083
SHAPE01240,45.88532,11.037539,1084
SHAPE01240,45.885666,11.037284,1085
SHAPE01240,45.885986,11.037107,1086
SHAPE01240,45.88627,11.037002,1087
SHAPE01240,45.88701,11.036858,1088
SHAPE01240,45.887077,11.036849,1089
SHAPE01240,45.887074,11.036718,1090
SHAPE01240,45.887066,11.036634,1091
SHAPE01240,45.88706,11.03642,1092
SHAPE01240,45.88705,11.036108,1093
SHAPE01240,45.887047,11.035899,1094
SHAPE01240,45.887062,11.035684,1095
SHAPE01240,45.887074,11.035437,1096
SHAPE01240,45.88709,11.035419,1097
SHAPE01240,45.887104,11.035399,1098
SHAPE01240,45.88712,11.035376,1099
SHAPE01240,45.887135,11.035323,1100
SHAPE01240,45.887142,11.03529,1101
SHAPE01240,45.887142,11.035251,1102
SHAPE01240,45.88713,11.035191,1103
SHAPE01240,45.887146,11.034952,1104
SHAPE01240,45.887154,11.034903,1105
SHAPE01240,45.887226,11.034539,1106
SHAPE01240,45.887226,11.034539,1107
SHAPE01240,45.887154,11.034903,1108
SHAPE01240,45.887146,11.034952,1109
SHAPE01240,45.887096,11.035118,1110
SHAPE01240,45.887062,11.035086,1111
SHAPE01240,45.88702,11.035069,1112
SHAPE01240,45.886986,11.03507,1113
SHAPE01240,45.886932,11.035097,1114
SHAPE01240,45.88686,11.035062,1115
SHAPE01240,45.886784,11.034983,1116
SHAPE01240,45.886772,11.034801,1117
SHAPE01240,45.88671,11.034412,1118
SHAPE01240,45.886673,11.034125,1119
SHAPE01240,45.88666,11.033973,1120
SHAPE01240,45.88666,11.03396,1121
SHAPE01240,45.88666,11.03391,1122
SHAPE01240,45.88666,11.033834,1123
SHAPE01240,45.886665,11.033736,1124
SHAPE01240,45.886665,11.033647,1125
SHAPE01240,45.88668,11.033449,1126
SHAPE01240,45.88669,11.033372,1127
SHAPE01240,45.886696,11.033302,1128
SHAPE01240,45.886715,11.033268,1129
SHAPE01240,45.886726,11.033226,1130
SHAPE01240,45.886726,11.033181,1131
SHAPE01240,45.886784,11.033154,1132
SHAPE01240,45.886818,11.033149,1133
SHAPE01240,45.886894,11.033157,1134
SHAPE01240,45.88738,11.033216,1135
SHAPE01240,45.887596,11.033259,1136
SHAPE01240,45.887833,11.033342,1137
SHAPE01240,45.88808,11.033437,1138
SHAPE01240,45.888325,11.033536,1139
SHAPE01240,45.88869,11.033694,1140
SHAPE01240,45.889263,11.033818,1141
SHAPE01240,45.889427,11.033857,1142
SHAPE01240,45.889984,11.033973,1143
SHAPE01240,45.890423,11.034215,1144
SHAPE01240,45.890533,11.034298,1145
SHAPE01240,45.890583,11.034336,1146
SHAPE01240,45.890636,11.034385,1147
SHAPE01240,45.890682,11.034444,1148
SHAPE01240,45.8907,11.034469,1149
SHAPE01240,45.890724,11.034527,1150
SHAPE01240,45.890736,11.034587,1151
SHAPE01240,45.890762,11.034714,1152
SHAPE01240,45.89077,11.034789,1153
SHAPE01240,45.89079,11.034861,1154
SHAPE01240,45.89082,11.034921,1155
SHAPE01240,45.89086,11.034966,1156
SHAPE01240,45.89091,11.034992,1157
SHAPE01240,45.89096,11.034999,1158
SHAPE01240,45.89101,11.034986,1159
SHAPE01240,45.891056,11.034954,1160
SHAPE01240,45.89109,11.034911,1161
SHAPE01240,45.891117,11.034858,1162
SHAPE01240,45.891136,11.034796,1163
SHAPE01240,45.891144,11.034731,1164
SHAPE01240,45.891132,11.03464,1165
SHAPE01240,45.8911,11.034559,1166
SHAPE01240,45.891052,11.034497,1167
SHAPE01240,45.89103,11.034477,1168
SHAPE01240,45.891,11.034464,1169
SHAPE01240,45.89097,11.034457,1170
SHAPE01240,45.890923,11.03446,1171
SHAPE01240,45.890873,11.03448,1172
SHAPE01240,45.890797,11.034415,1173
SHAPE01240,45.890747,11.034375,1174
SHAPE01240,45.89073,11.034368,1175
SHAPE01240,45.890614,11.034236,1176
SHAPE01240,45.890522,11.03416,1177
SHAPE01240,45.89045,11.034108,1178
SHAPE01240,45.890385,11.034075,1179
SHAPE01240,45.890244,11.034032,1180
SHAPE01240,45.890244,11.034032,1181
SHAPE01240,45.890026,11.033966,1182
SHAPE01240,45.889984,11.033973,1183
SHAPE01240,45.890423,11.034215,1184
SHAPE01240,45.890533,11.034298,1185
SHAPE01240,45.890583,11.034336,1186
SHAPE01240,45.890636,11.034385,1187
SHAPE01240,45.890682,11.034444,1188
SHAPE01240,45.8907,11.034469,1189
SHAPE01240,45.890724,11.034527,1190
SHAPE01240,45.890736,11.034587,1191
SHAPE01240,45.890762,11.034714,1192
SHAPE01240,45.89077,11.034789,1193
SHAPE01240,45.89079,11.034861,1194
SHAPE01240,45.89082,11.034921,1195
SHAPE01240,45.89086,11.034966,1196
SHAPE01240,45.89091,11.035111,1197
SHAPE01240,45.89097,11.035336,1198
SHAPE01240,45.890965,11.035457,1199
SHAPE01240,45.890965,11.035538,1200
SHAPE01240,45.890965,11.036715,1201
SHAPE01240,45.890957,11.03744,1202
SHAPE01240,45.890957,11.037501,1203
SHAPE01240,45.890957,11.03755,1204
SHAPE01240,45.890945,11.038918,1205
SHAPE01240,45.890945,11.039011,1206
SHAPE01240,45.890945,11.039133,1207
SHAPE01240,45.890938,11.039775,1208
SHAPE01240,45.890938,11.039842,1209
SHAPE01240,45.890938,11.039871,1210
SHAPE01240,45.891026,11.03989,1211
SHAPE01240,45.891712,11.040037,1212
SHAPE01240,45.89176,11.040048,1213
SHAPE01240,45.891876,11.040098,1214
SHAPE01240,45.891903,11.039939,1215
SHAPE01240,45.892033,11.039598,1216
SHAPE01240,45.892075,11.039481,1217
SHAPE01240,45.892155,11.03926,1218
SHAPE01240,45.892223,11.039063,1219
SHAPE01240,45.89223,11.039035,1220
SHAPE01240,45.892303,11.038857,1221
SHAPE01240,45.892475,11.038425,1222
SHAPE01242,45.9106,11.041869,1
SHAPE01242,45.909985,11.041581,2
SHAPE01242,45.909805,11.041479,3
SHAPE01242,45.90948,11.041292,4
SHAPE01242,45.909134,11.0411,5
SHAPE01242,45.90889,11.04096,6
SHAPE01242,45.908802,11.040896,7
SHAPE01242,45.90882,11.040863,8
SHAPE01242,45.90883,11.04081,9
SHAPE01242,45.90883,11.040765,10
SHAPE01242,45.908813,11.04073,11
SHAPE01242,45.908783,11.040703,12
SHAPE01242,45.908752,11.040693,13
SHAPE01242,45.90857,11.04068,14
SHAPE01242,45.908527,11.040674,15
SHAPE01242,45.908264,11.040614,16
SHAPE01242,45.908237,11.040614,17
SHAPE01242,45.908207,11.040627,18
SHAPE01242,45.908207,11.040627,19
SHAPE01242,45.908142,11.040612,20
SHAPE01242,45.90779,11.040419,21
SHAPE01242,45.90772,11.04038,22
SHAPE01242,45.907566,11.040292,23
SHAPE01242,45.907207,11.04004,24
SHAPE01242,45.906933,11.04009,25
SHAPE01242,45.90688,11.040087,26
SHAPE01242,45.906303,11.040096,27
SHAPE01242,45.906265,11.040105,28
SHAPE01242,45.9062,11.040121,29
SHAPE01242,45.90606,11.040155,30
SHAPE01242,45.905857,11.040211,31
SHAPE01242,45.90569,11.040257,32
SHAPE01242,45.90542,11.040331,33
SHAPE01242,45.90443,11.040687,34
SHAPE01242,45.904297,11.040751,35
SHAPE01242,45.904118,11.04084,36
SHAPE01242,45.90409,11.040818,37
SHAPE01242,45.904057,11.040814,38
SHAPE01242,45.90402,11.040837,39
SHAPE01242,45.90399,11.040886,40
SHAPE01242,45.903778,11.04093,41
SHAPE01242,45.903656,11.040951,42
SHAPE01242,45.902164,11.041406,43
SHAPE01242,45.90191,11.041485,44
SHAPE01242,45.90178,11.041521,45
SHAPE01242,45.901737,11.041533,46
SHAPE01242,45.90131,11.041651,47
SHAPE01242,45.90102,11.041728,48
SHAPE01242,45.90058,11.041845,49
SHAPE01242,45.900555,11.041854,50
SHAPE01242,45.900352,11.041912,51
SHAPE01242,45.90015,11.04197,52
SHAPE01242,45.90015,11.04197,53
SHAPE01242,45.90011,11.041983,54
SHAPE01242,45.899906,11.042041,55
SHAPE01242,45.899734,11.042096,56
SHAPE01242,45.899483,11.042162,57
SHAPE01242,45.89927,11.042235,58
SHAPE01242,45.898983,11.042303,59
SHAPE01242,45.89894,11.042313,60
SHAPE01242,45.898773,11.042297,61
SHAPE01242,45.898766,11.042229,62
SHAPE01242,45.898727,11.042192,63
SHAPE01242,45.898678,11.042181,64
SHAPE01242,45.898636,11.042188,65
SHAPE01242,45.89861,11.042197,66
SHAPE01242,45.898575,11.042276,67
SHAPE01242,45.89858,11.042362,68
SHAPE01242,45.898468,11.042455,69
SHAPE01242,45.898323,11.042499,70
SHAPE01242,45.897808,11.042636,71
SHAPE01242,45.897583,11.042701,72
SHAPE01242,45.897163,11.042873,73
SHAPE01242,45.89708,11.042912,74
SHAPE01242,45.896957,11.042972,75
SHAPE01242,45.89684,11.043028,76
SHAPE01242,45.896812,11.04304,77
SHAPE01242,45.896492,11.04314,78
SHAPE01242,45.896156,11.043233,79
SHAPE01242,45.89609,11.043254,80
SHAPE01242,45.89606,11.043262,81
SHAPE01242,45.89566,11.043342,82
SHAPE01242,45.89552,11.043358,83
SHAPE01242,45.89524,11.043399,84
SHAPE01242,45.89507,11.043429,85
SHAPE01242,45.89507,11.043429,86
SHAPE01242,45.89524,11.043399,87
SHAPE01242,45.89552,11.043358,88
SHAPE01242,45.895515,11.043305,89
SHAPE01242,45.89549,11.042739,90
SHAPE01242,45.89545,11.042113,91
SHAPE01242,45.89545,11.041967,92
SHAPE01242,45.89545,11.041955,93
SHAPE01242,45.895447,11.041724,94
SHAPE01242,45.89546,11.041563,95
SHAPE01242,45.8955,11.041066,96
SHAPE01242,45.895554,11.040435,97
SHAPE01242,45.895557,11.040381,98
SHAPE01242,45.895565,11.040272,99
SHAPE01242,45.895603,11.039693,100
SHAPE01242,45.895664,11.038858,101
SHAPE01242,45.895596,11.038833,102
SHAPE01242,45.89534,11.038734,103
SHAPE01242,45.89498,11.0386,104
SHAPE01242,45.895046,11.038255,105
SHAPE01242,45.89459,11.03801,106
SHAPE01242,45.89448,11.037928,107
SHAPE01242,45.894417,11.037838,108
SHAPE01242,45.894337,11.037841,109
SHAPE01242,45.89423,11.037811,110
SHAPE01242,45.893818,11.037694,111
SHAPE01242,45.89372,11.037663,112
SHAPE01242,45.89367,11.037651,113
SHAPE01242,45.893227,11.037585,114
SHAPE01242,45.892914,11.037541,115
SHAPE01242,45.89283,11.037529,116
SHAPE01242,45.89272,11.037526,117
SHAPE01242,45.892647,11.037525,118
SHAPE01242,45.89231,11.03752,119
SHAPE01242,45.892086,11.037518,120
SHAPE01242,45.892086,11.037518,121
SHAPE01242,45.891953,11.037516,122
SHAPE01242,45.89172,11.037512,123
SHAPE01242,45.891582,11.03751,124
SHAPE01242,45.891254,11.037505,125
SHAPE01242,45.891026,11.037502,126
SHAPE01242,45.890957,11.037501,127
SHAPE01242,45.890957,11.03744,128
SHAPE01242,45.890965,11.036715,129
SHAPE01242,45.890965,11.035538,130
SHAPE01242,45.890965,11.035457,131
SHAPE01242,45.89097,11.035336,132
SHAPE01242,45.891056,11.034954,133
SHAPE01242,45.89109,11.034911,134
SHAPE01242,45.891117,11.034858,135
SHAPE01242,45.891136,11.034796,136
SHAPE01242,45.891144,11.034731,137
SHAPE01242,45.891132,11.03464,138
SHAPE01242,45.8911,11.034559,139
SHAPE01242,45.891052,11.034497,140
SHAPE01242,45.89103,11.034477,141
SHAPE01242,45.891,11.034464,142
SHAPE01242,45.89097,11.034457,143
SHAPE01242,45.890923,11.03446,144
SHAPE01242,45.890873,11.03448,145
SHAPE01242,45.890797,11.034415,146
SHAPE01242,45.890747,11.034375,147
SHAPE01242,45.89073,11.034368,148
SHAPE01242,45.890614,11.034236,149
SHAPE01242,45.890522,11.03416,150
SHAPE01242,45.89045,11.034108,151
SHAPE01242,45.890385,11.034075,152
SHAPE01242,45.890026,11.033966,153
SHAPE01242,45.889984,11.033973,154
SHAPE01242,45.889545,11.033882,155
SHAPE01242,45.889545,11.033882,156
SHAPE01242,45.889427,11.033857,157
SHAPE01242,45.889263,11.033818,158
SHAPE01242,45.88869,11.033694,159
SHAPE01242,45.888325,11.033536,160
SHAPE01242,45.88808,11.033437,161
SHAPE01242,45.887833,11.033342,162
SHAPE01242,45.887596,11.033259,163
SHAPE01242,45.88738,11.033216,164
SHAPE01242,45.88686,11.033088,165
SHAPE01242,45.886745,11.033072,166
SHAPE01242,45.88667,11.033074,167
SHAPE01242,45.886642,11.033065,168
SHAPE01242,45.886616,11.033067,169
SHAPE01242,45.88659,11.03308,170
SHAPE01242,45.886547,11.033046,171
SHAPE01242,45.88652,11.033029,172
SHAPE01242,45.886436,11.033004,173
SHAPE01242,45.885876,11.032923,174
SHAPE01242,45.88559,11.032904,175
SHAPE01242,45.885193,11.032829,176
SHAPE01242,45.88485,11.032769,177
SHAPE01242,45.88482,11.032763,178
SHAPE01242,45.88468,11.032743,179
SHAPE01242,45.883747,11.032603,180
SHAPE01242,45.883595,11.032579,181
SHAPE01242,45.883205,11.032501,182
SHAPE01242,45.882553,11.032375,183
SHAPE01242,45.88221,11.032239,184
SHAPE01242,45.88198,11.032156,185
SHAPE01242,45.88148,11.031962,186
SHAPE01242,45.88135,11.031918,187
SHAPE01242,45.88135,11.031918,188
SHAPE01242,45.88116,11.031848,189
SHAPE01242,45.881077,11.031816,190
SHAPE01242,45.880924,11.031761,191
SHAPE01242,45.88081,11.031664,192
SHAPE01242,45.88076,11.031592,193
SHAPE01242,45.880737,11.031557,194
SHAPE01242,45.88071,11.031459,195
SHAPE01242,45.88066,11.031379,196
SHAPE01242,45.880596,11.031328,197
SHAPE01242,45.880524,11.031312,198
SHAPE01242,45.88045,11.031333,199
SHAPE01242,45.880405,11.031369,200
SHAPE01242,45.880367,11.031422,201
SHAPE01242,45.88034,11.031474,202
SHAPE01242,45.880325,11.031531,203
SHAPE01242,45.880207,11.031698,204
SHAPE01242,45.880096,11.031817,205
SHAPE01242,45.879917,11.031827,206
SHAPE01242,45.879005,11.031865,207
SHAPE01242,45.8779,11.031914,208
SHAPE01242,45.877346,11.031943,209
SHAPE01242,45.87708,11.031992,210
SHAPE01242,45.877052,11.031974,211
SHAPE01242,45.87702,11.031966,212
SHAPE01242,45.876995,11.031971,213
SHAPE01242,45.876965,11.031988,214
SHAPE01242,45.876617,11.032024,215
SHAPE01242,45.87649,11.032007,216
SHAPE01242,45.87592,11.031922,217
SHAPE01242,45.875862,11.031912,218
SHAPE01242,45.875793,11.0319,219
SHAPE01242,45.87561,11.031867,220
SHAPE01242,45.87561,11.031867,221
SHAPE01242,45.875328,11.031816,222
SHAPE01242,45.874523,11.03167,223
SHAPE01242,45.87383,11.031557,224
SHAPE01242,45.87321,11.03144,225
SHAPE01242,45.873108,11.031323,226
SHAPE01242,45.87301,11.031183,227
SHAPE01242,45.872993,11.031138,228
SHAPE01242,45.87297,11.0311,229
SHAPE01242,45.872944,11.031072,230
SHAPE01242,45.872883,11.03093,231
SHAPE01242,45.87284,11.030726,232
SHAPE01242,45.872845,11.030426,233
SHAPE01242,45.872833,11.029164,234
SHAPE01242,45.872856,11.0291,235
SHAPE01242,45.87286,11.029088,236
SHAPE01242,45.872864,11.029074,237
SHAPE01242,45.872868,11.029058,238
SHAPE01242,45.872864,11.029043,239
SHAPE01242,45.872864,11.029036,240
SHAPE01242,45.87286,11.029028,241
SHAPE01242,45.872856,11.029021,242
SHAPE01242,45.872826,11.028955,243
SHAPE01242,45.872818,11.028777,244
SHAPE01242,45.872795,11.027532,245
SHAPE01242,45.872784,11.026323,246
SHAPE01242,45.872776,11.02559,247
SHAPE01242,45.87276,11.024456,248
SHAPE01242,45.87276,11.024337,249
SHAPE01242,45.87276,11.024337,250
SHAPE01242,45.87276,11.02427,251
SHAPE01242,45.87275,11.023262,252
SHAPE01242,45.872746,11.022463,253
SHAPE01242,45.872734,11.022193,254
SHAPE01242,45.872715,11.021965,255
SHAPE01242,45.872684,11.021716,256
SHAPE01242,45.872646,11.021494,257
SHAPE01242,45.87259,11.021136,258
SHAPE01242,45.872574,11.020941,259
SHAPE01242,45.8726,11.020896,260
SHAPE01242,45.87262,11.020844,261
SHAPE01242,45.87264,11.020766,262
SHAPE01242,45.872643,11.020684,263
SHAPE01242,45.87263,11.020604,264
SHAPE01242,45.87261,11.020531,265
SHAPE01242,45.872574,11.020474,266
SHAPE01242,45.872536,11.02043,267
SHAPE01242,45.87249,11.020398,268
SHAPE01242,45.87244,11.020382,269
SHAPE01242,45.87241,11.02038,270
SHAPE01242,45.872375,11.020384,271
SHAPE01242,45.872295,11.020287,272
SHAPE01242,45.87218,11.02007,273
SHAPE01242,45.872032,11.019679,274
SHAPE01242,45.87181,11.019259,275
SHAPE01242,45.87164,11.019001,276
SHAPE01242,45.871197,11.018324,277
SHAPE01242,45.870937,11.017923,278
SHAPE01242,45.870556,11.017313,279
SHAPE01242,45.870506,11.017237,280
SHAPE01242,45.87019,11.016737,281
SHAPE01242,45.87019,11.016737,282
SHAPE01242,45.87015,11.016674,283
SHAPE01242,45.869053,11.014891,284
SHAPE01242,45.86887,11.014535,285
SHAPE01242,45.868813,11.014409,286
SHAPE01242,45.868813,11.014409,287
SHAPE01242,45.868565,11.013825,288
SHAPE01242,45.868443,11.01343,289
SHAPE01242,45.868423,11.013336,290
SHAPE01242,45.868393,11.013167,291
SHAPE01242,45.868378,11.01306,292
SHAPE01242,45.868374,11.01298,293
SHAPE01242,45.868374,11.01287,294
SHAPE01242,45.868385,11.012849,295
SHAPE01242,45.868404,11.012794,296
SHAPE01242,45.868412,11.012733,297
SHAPE01242,45.868404,11.012673,298
SHAPE01242,45.868385,11.012621,299
SHAPE01242,45.86836,11.012577,300
SHAPE01242,45.86832,11.012548,301
SHAPE01242,45.86828,11.012535,302
SHAPE01242,45.86824,11.01254,303
SHAPE01242,45.868187,11.012577,304
SHAPE01242,45.868122,11.012444,305
SHAPE01242,45.868,11.012141,306
SHAPE01242,45.867687,11.011245,307
SHAPE01242,45.867447,11.010715,308
SHAPE01242,45.867382,11.010588,309
SHAPE01242,45.86731,11.010462,310
SHAPE01242,45.86722,11.010305,311
SHAPE01242,45.866825,11.009671,312
SHAPE01242,45.86662,11.009332,313
SHAPE01242,45.86655,11.009212,314
SHAPE01242,45.86653,11.009176,315
SHAPE01242,45.866455,11.009021,316
SHAPE01242,45.866405,11.008918,317
SHAPE01242,45.866367,11.008828,318
SHAPE01242,45.866344,11.008743,319
SHAPE01242,45.86632,11.008604,320
SHAPE01242,45.86631,11.008471,321
SHAPE01242,45.86631,11.008412,322
SHAPE01242,45.86632,11.008353,323
SHAPE01242,45.86636,11.008236,324
SHAPE01242,45.866394,11.008195,325
SHAPE01242,45.86643,11.008146,326
SHAPE01242,45.86645,11.008092,327
SHAPE01242,45.866474,11.008034,328
SHAPE01242,45.86649,11.007971,329
SHAPE01242,45.866497,11.007906,330
SHAPE01242,45.866497,11.007839,331
SHAPE01242,45.866493,11.007773,332
SHAPE01242,45.86648,11.00771,333
SHAPE01242,45.866463,11.007649,334
SHAPE01242,45.86644,11.007593,335
SHAPE01242,45.86641,11.007542,336
SHAPE01242,45.866257,11.007278,337
SHAPE01242,45.865963,11.006845,338
SHAPE01242,45.865707,11.00649,339
SHAPE01242,45.865643,11.006384,340
SHAPE01242,45.865467,11.006092,341
SHAPE01242,45.865067,11.005326,342
SHAPE01242,45.864586,11.004451,343
SHAPE01242,45.86439,11.004167,344
SHAPE01242,45.86409,11.003729,345
SHAPE01242,45.86388,11.003442,346
SHAPE01242,45.863724,11.003276,347
SHAPE01242,45.863567,11.003156,348
SHAPE01242,45.8634,11.003058,349
SHAPE01242,45.862057,11.002366,350
SHAPE01242,45.861942,11.002218,351
SHAPE01242,45.861916,11.002181,352
SHAPE01242,45.861843,11.002032,353
SHAPE01242,45.86184,11.001966,354
SHAPE01242,45.861816,11.001905,355
SHAPE01242,45.86179,11.001855,356
SHAPE01242,45.861748,11.001818,357
SHAPE01242,45.861702,11.001698,358
SHAPE01242,45.861652,11.001554,359
SHAPE01242,45.86166,11.001488,360
SHAPE01242,45.861675,11.001422,361
SHAPE01242,45.861813,11.000912,362
SHAPE01242,45.861847,11.000805,363
SHAPE01242,45.861893,11.00068,364
SHAPE01242,45.86192,11.000616,365
SHAPE01242,45.86192,11.000616,366
SHAPE01242,45.862106,11.000177,367
SHAPE01242,45.86216,11.000036,368
SHAPE01242,45.862198,10.99994,369
SHAPE01242,45.86232,10.999634,370
SHAPE01242,45.86243,10.999344,371
SHAPE01242,45.862762,10.998434,372
SHAPE01242,45.862778,10.998383,373
SHAPE01242,45.86313,10.997467,374
SHAPE01242,45.86315,10.99741,375
SHAPE01242,45.86315,10.99741,376
SHAPE01242,45.863174,10.997345,377
SHAPE01242,45.863453,10.996586,378
SHAPE01242,45.863564,10.996232,379
SHAPE01242,45.86359,10.996122,380
SHAPE01242,45.86361,10.996001,381
SHAPE01242,45.86362,10.995779,382
SHAPE01242,45.863575,10.995526,383
SHAPE01242,45.863445,10.995214,384
SHAPE01242,45.86294,10.994555,385
SHAPE01242,45.86242,10.993843,386
SHAPE01242,45.86233,10.993752,387
SHAPE01242,45.86223,10.993675,388
SHAPE01242,45.86211,10.99361,389
SHAPE01242,45.862,10.993566,390
SHAPE01242,45.8619,10.993539,391
SHAPE01242,45.861805,10.993526,392
SHAPE01242,45.861534,10.993492,393
SHAPE01242,45.861454,10.993475,394
SHAPE01242,45.861435,10.993467,395
SHAPE01242,45.861374,10.993442,396
SHAPE01242,45.861248,10.993359,397
SHAPE01242,45.86115,10.993264,398
SHAPE01242,45.86112,10.993228,399
SHAPE01242,45.86109,10.993185,400
SHAPE01242,45.86103,10.993091,401
SHAPE01242,45.860455,10.991934,402
SHAPE01242,45.860188,10.991475,403
SHAPE01242,45.860146,10.991433,404
SHAPE01242,45.860046,10.991339,405
SHAPE01242,45.860046,10.991339,406
SHAPE01242,45.859882,10.991186,407
SHAPE01242,45.859047,10.990681,408
SHAPE01242,45.858788,10.990528,409
SHAPE01242,45.858765,10.990515,410
SHAPE01242,45.857136,10.989562,411
SHAPE01242,45.857094,10.989545,412
SHAPE01242,45.856945,10.989473,413
SHAPE01242,45.856632,10.989326,414
SHAPE01242,45.8566,10.989306,415
SHAPE01242,45.856346,10.989182,416
SHAPE01242,45.856052,10.989032,417
SHAPE01242,45.855923,10.988946,418
SHAPE01242,45.855797,10.988846,419
SHAPE01242,45.85575,10.988801,420
SHAPE01242,45.855705,10.988755,421
SHAPE01242,45.855637,10.988674,422
SHAPE01242,45.855614,10.988648,423
SHAPE01242,45.85559,10.988619,424
SHAPE01242,45.85554,10.988558,425
SHAPE01242,45.855522,10.988528,426
SHAPE01242,45.85539,10.988312,427
SHAPE01242,45.85516,10.987913,428
SHAPE01242,45.854893,10.98746,429
SHAPE01242,45.854813,10.987312,430
SHAPE01242,45.854748,10.987181,431
SHAPE01242,45.854664,10.986967,432
SHAPE01242,45.85458,10.986687,433
SHAPE01242,45.85457,10.986648,434
SHAPE01242,45.854504,10.986365,435
SHAPE01242,45.85447,10.986103,436
SHAPE01242,45.854393,10.985558,437
SHAPE01242,45.854324,10.98501,438
SHAPE01242,45.85421,10.984131,439
SHAPE01242,45.854168,10.983763,440
SHAPE01242,45.854137,10.983513,441
SHAPE01242,45.854103,10.983257,442
SHAPE01242,45.85409,10.983182,443
SHAPE01242,45.854034,10.982833,444
SHAPE01242,45.853985,10.982592,445
SHAPE01242,45.853947,10.982411,446
SHAPE01242,45.85389,10.982208,447
SHAPE01242,45.853806,10.981962,448
SHAPE01242,45.85378,10.981897,449
SHAPE01242,45.853706,10.981713,450
SHAPE01242,45.85369,10.981676,451
SHAPE01242,45.853683,10.981653,452
SHAPE01242,45.85347,10.981087,453
SHAPE01242,45.85326,10.980552,454
SHAPE01242,45.85321,10.980436,455
SHAPE01242,45.853165,10.980339,456
SHAPE01242,45.853085,10.980225,457
SHAPE01242,45.853,10.980123,458
SHAPE01242,45.852905,10.980041,459
SHAPE01242,45.85275,10.979929,460
SHAPE01242,45.852722,10.979916,461
SHAPE01242,45.85251,10.979799,462
SHAPE01242,45.852486,10.979788,463
SHAPE01242,45.85222,10.97963,464
SHAPE01242,45.852165,10.979592,465
SHAPE01242,45.852016,10.979497,466
SHAPE01242,45.85198,10.979467,467
SHAPE01242,45.851944,10.979437,468
SHAPE01242,45.851917,10.979406,469
SHAPE01242,45.851864,10.979337,470
SHAPE01242,45.851795,10.979223,471
SHAPE01242,45.851776,10.979195,472
SHAPE01242,45.85172,10.979114,473
SHAPE01242,45.851696,10.979068,474
SHAPE01242,45.851612,10.978929,475
SHAPE01242,45.851578,10.978865,476
SHAPE01242,45.851547,10.978811,477
SHAPE01242,45.851547,10.978811,478
SHAPE01242,45.851513,10.97875,479
SHAPE01242,45.85144,10.978605,480
SHAPE01242,45.851364,10.97849,481
SHAPE01242,45.85133,10.978433,482
SHAPE01242,45.851215,10.97825,483
SHAPE01242,45.85113,10.978104,484
SHAPE01242,45.851044,10.977944,485
SHAPE01242,45.851025,10.977909,486
SHAPE01242,45.850967,10.97781,487
SHAPE01242,45.850933,10.977731,488
SHAPE01242,45.850903,10.977644,489
SHAPE01242,45.850872,10.977503,490
SHAPE01242,45.850838,10.977284,491
SHAPE01242,45.850822,10.977093,492
SHAPE01242,45.850826,10.976871,493
SHAPE01242,45.850826,10.976856,494
SHAPE01242,45.850845,10.976643,495
SHAPE01242,45.85091,10.976217,496
SHAPE01242,45.851006,10.975455,497
SHAPE01242,45.851086,10.974838,498
SHAPE01242,45.851135,10.974593,499
SHAPE01242,45.8512,10.974352,500
SHAPE01242,45.85121,10.974316,501
SHAPE01242,45.851215,10.974275,502
SHAPE01242,45.851276,10.973703,503
SHAPE01242,45.851376,10.973235,504
SHAPE01242,45.851597,10.972616,505
SHAPE01242,45.85167,10.972445,506
SHAPE01242,45.851833,10.972049,507
SHAPE01242,45.851833,10.972049,508
SHAPE01242,45.852062,10.971505,509
SHAPE01242,45.85207,10.971484,510
SHAPE01242,45.852352,10.970753,511
SHAPE01242,45.852436,10.970543,512
SHAPE01242,45.85245,10.970508,513
SHAPE01242,45.852524,10.970325,514
SHAPE01242,45.85259,10.970149,515
SHAPE01242,45.85317,10.968691,516
SHAPE01242,45.853233,10.968545,517
SHAPE01242,45.85339,10.968103,518
SHAPE01242,45.853497,10.967813,519
SHAPE01242,45.853596,10.967516,520
SHAPE01242,45.853596,10.967516,521
SHAPE01242,45.853615,10.967465,522
SHAPE01242,45.853657,10.967273,523
SHAPE01242,45.853695,10.967096,524
SHAPE01242,45.85372,10.966764,525
SHAPE01242,45.853683,10.966064,526
SHAPE01242,45.85363,10.965144,527
SHAPE01242,45.85362,10.964933,528
SHAPE01242,45.853596,10.964272,529
SHAPE01242,45.85366,10.963554,530
SHAPE01242,45.85384,10.961973,531
SHAPE01242,45.853867,10.961433,532
SHAPE01242,45.85383,10.959575,533
SHAPE01242,45.853855,10.959114,534
SHAPE01242,45.85389,10.958848,535
SHAPE01242,45.853996,10.958323,536
SHAPE01242,45.854095,10.957947,537
SHAPE01242,45.854374,10.9571,538
SHAPE01242,45.854416,10.95695,539
SHAPE01242,45.854477,10.956726,540
SHAPE01242,45.854546,10.956408,541
SHAPE01242,45.854588,10.95607,542
SHAPE01242,45.854607,10.95586,543
SHAPE01242,45.854618,10.955782,544
SHAPE01242,45.854626,10.955687,545
SHAPE01242,45.854633,10.955513,546
SHAPE01242,45.854633,10.955343,547
SHAPE01242,45.854572,10.95482,548
SHAPE01242,45.854507,10.954373,549
SHAPE01242,45.8543,10.953075,550
SHAPE01242,45.854286,10.95293,551
SHAPE01242,45.854282,10.952789,552
SHAPE01242,45.85428,10.952622,553
SHAPE01242,45.854282,10.952456,554
SHAPE01242,45.85431,10.952085,555
SHAPE01242,45.854443,10.951062,556
SHAPE01242,45.85467,10.949212,557
SHAPE01242,45.85467,10.949212,558
SHAPE01242,45.854675,10.949173,559
SHAPE01242,45.85503,10.946424,560
SHAPE01242,45.85503,10.946424,561
SHAPE01242,45.855038,10.946356,562
SHAPE01242,45.85505,10.946228,563
SHAPE01242,45.855484,10.942694,564
SHAPE01242,45.855503,10.94252,565
SHAPE01242,45.855515,10.942365,566
SHAPE01242,45.85551,10.942232,567
SHAPE01242,45.85551,10.942085,568
SHAPE01242,45.8555,10.941931,569
SHAPE01242,45.85548,10.941798,570
SHAPE01242,45.855453,10.941666,571
SHAPE01242,45.85539,10.941403,572
SHAPE01242,45.8553,10.941089,573
SHAPE01242,45.854767,10.939178,574
SHAPE01242,45.854485,10.93822,575
SHAPE01242,45.85424,10.937426,576
SHAPE01242,45.85422,10.937328,577
SHAPE01242,45.85421,10.937227,578
SHAPE01242,45.854164,10.936876,579
SHAPE01242,45.854145,10.936511,580
SHAPE01242,45.854153,10.93635,581
SHAPE01242,45.85418,10.936179,582
SHAPE01242,45.854267,10.935736,583
SHAPE01242,45.854446,10.934974,584
SHAPE01242,45.854538,10.934559,585
SHAPE01242,45.854546,10.934518,586
SHAPE01242,45.85463,10.93414,587
SHAPE01242,45.854652,10.934036,588
SHAPE01242,45.85484,10.933211,589
SHAPE01242,45.854893,10.932967,590
SHAPE01242,45.854965,10.932694,591
SHAPE01242,45.85504,10.932456,592
SHAPE01242,45.855106,10.932283,593
SHAPE01242,45.85515,10.932216,594
SHAPE01242,45.855186,10.932206,595
SHAPE01242,45.85522,10.932187,596
SHAPE01242,45.855255,10.932158,597
SHAPE01242,45.855286,10.932122,598
SHAPE01242,45.855362,10.932101,599
SHAPE01242,45.855488,10.932125,600
SHAPE01242,45.855614,10.932152,601
SHAPE01242,45.855747,10.932211,602
SHAPE01242,45.855747,10.932211,603
SHAPE01242,45.855785,10.932227,604
SHAPE01242,45.856026,10.932335,605
SHAPE01242,45.856064,10.932347,606
SHAPE01242,45.856102,10.932349,607
SHAPE01242,45.85616,10.932343,608
SHAPE01242,45.856197,10.932337,609
SHAPE01242,45.856236,10.932326,610
SHAPE01242,45.856262,10.93231,611
SHAPE01242,45.85629,10.932287,612
SHAPE01242,45.856327,10.932252,613
SHAPE01242,45.856358,10.932219,614
SHAPE01242,45.856396,10.932167,615
SHAPE01242,45.85644,10.932071,616
SHAPE01242,45.85647,10.931968,617
SHAPE01242,45.85669,10.930833,618
SHAPE01242,45.856705,10.930793,619
SHAPE01242,45.856728,10.930757,620
SHAPE01242,45.85674,10.930741,621
SHAPE01242,45.856754,10.930731,622
SHAPE01242,45.856773,10.930724,623
SHAPE01242,45.856796,10.930723,624
SHAPE01242,45.856815,10.930726,625
SHAPE01242,45.856834,10.930733,626
SHAPE01242,45.85685,10.930748,627
SHAPE01242,45.85686,10.930775,628
SHAPE01242,45.85688,10.930831,629
SHAPE01242,45.856884,10.930873,630
SHAPE01242,45.85688,10.930914,631
SHAPE01242,45.856846,10.931059,632
SHAPE01242,45.85682,10.931188,633
SHAPE01242,45.856796,10.931294,634
SHAPE01242,45.856792,10.931323,635
SHAPE01242,45.856785,10.931384,636
SHAPE01242,45.856777,10.931446,637
SHAPE01242,45.856773,10.931494,638
SHAPE01242,45.856773,10.931766,639
SHAPE01242,45.85679,10.931857,640
SHAPE01242,45.8568,10.931941,641
SHAPE01242,45.85684,10.932112,642
SHAPE01242,45.85694,10.932482,643
SHAPE01242,45.857105,10.93309,644
SHAPE01242,45.857243,10.933578,645
SHAPE01242,45.85727,10.933707,646
SHAPE01242,45.857285,10.933818,647
SHAPE01242,45.857292,10.933963,648
SHAPE01242,45.85729,10.934351,649
SHAPE01242,45.85729,10.934479,650
SHAPE01242,45.857285,10.934886,651
SHAPE01242,45.857277,10.935005,652
SHAPE01242,45.857273,10.935078,653
SHAPE01242,45.85726,10.935173,654
SHAPE01242,45.85718,10.935545,655
SHAPE01242,45.857174,10.935588,656
SHAPE01242,45.857155,10.935678,657
SHAPE01242,45.857147,10.935777,658
SHAPE01242,45.857132,10.936926,659
SHAPE01242,45.85714,10.937219,660
SHAPE01242,45.857136,10.93748,661
SHAPE01242,45.857132,10.93779,662
SHAPE01242,45.857143,10.937999,663
SHAPE01242,45.857174,10.938249,664
SHAPE01242,45.857258,10.938768,665
SHAPE01242,45.85727,10.938903,666
SHAPE01242,45.857277,10.939038,667
SHAPE01242,45.857338,10.940188,668
SHAPE01242,45.857334,10.940375,669
SHAPE01242,45.857304,10.940496,670
SHAPE01242,45.857254,10.94061,671
SHAPE01242,45.857075,10.940899,672
SHAPE01242,45.856884,10.941193,673
SHAPE01242,45.85682,10.941335,674
SHAPE01242,45.85679,10.941435,675
SHAPE01242,45.85677,10.941518,676
SHAPE01242,45.856647,10.942079,677
SHAPE01242,45.85653,10.942719,678
SHAPE01242,45.856506,10.942878,679
SHAPE01242,45.856506,10.942955,680
SHAPE01242,45.856506,10.942994,681
SHAPE01242,45.85651,10.943016,682
SHAPE01242,45.856518,10.943033,683
SHAPE01242,45.85653,10.94305,684
SHAPE01242,45.856552,10.943069,685
SHAPE01242,45.856567,10.943076,686
SHAPE01242,45.856586,10.943085,687
SHAPE01242,45.856606,10.943082,688
SHAPE01242,45.85662,10.943071,689
SHAPE01242,45.856636,10.943057,690
SHAPE01242,45.85665,10.943034,691
SHAPE01242,45.856663,10.943013,692
SHAPE01242,45.856678,10.942981,693
SHAPE01242,45.856766,10.942723,694
SHAPE01242,45.856846,10.942468,695
SHAPE01242,45.85694,10.942196,696
SHAPE01242,45.857037,10.942011,697
SHAPE01242,45.857384,10.941506,698
SHAPE01242,45.857735,10.94099,699
SHAPE01242,45.85783,10.940846,700
SHAPE01242,45.857883,10.940717,701
SHAPE01242,45.857937,10.940554,702
SHAPE01242,45.857964,10.940355,703
SHAPE01242,45.85796,10.939878,704
SHAPE01242,45.857937,10.939374,705
SHAPE01242,45.857933,10.939123,706
SHAPE01242,45.85795,10.939002,707
SHAPE01242,45.857975,10.9389,708
SHAPE01242,45.858086,10.93834,709
SHAPE01242,45.858128,10.938126,710
SHAPE01242,45.85825,10.937845,711
SHAPE01242,45.858368,10.937715,712
SHAPE01242,45.85853,10.937656,713
SHAPE01242,45.858814,10.937708,714
SHAPE01242,45.859005,10.937684,715
SHAPE01242,45.85914,10.937528,716
SHAPE01242,45.859245,10.937312,717
SHAPE01242,45.859356,10.937023,718
SHAPE01242,45.8595,10.936636,719
SHAPE01242,45.859543,10.936528,720
SHAPE01242,45.85966,10.936319,721
SHAPE01242,45.8598,10.936145,722
SHAPE01242,45.859997,10.936067,723
SHAPE01242,45.86012,10.936101,724
SHAPE01242,45.86021,10.936192,725
SHAPE01242,45.86031,10.936376,726
SHAPE01242,45.860348,10.936584,727
SHAPE01242,45.860397,10.937044,728
SHAPE01242,45.860447,10.937187,729
SHAPE01242,45.860535,10.937293,730
SHAPE01242,45.860653,10.937365,731
SHAPE01242,45.860714,10.93737,732
SHAPE01242,45.860714,10.93737,733
SHAPE01242,45.86074,10.937372,734
SHAPE01242,45.86115,10.9373,735
SHAPE01242,45.86121,10.937363,736
SHAPE01242,45.8612,10.937508,737
SHAPE01242,45.861134,10.93759,738
SHAPE01242,45.860645,10.937898,739
SHAPE01242,45.860588,10.937934,740
SHAPE01242,45.860443,10.938032,741
SHAPE01242,45.8604,10.938073,742
SHAPE01242,45.860283,10.938196,743
SHAPE01242,45.860207,10.938346,744
SHAPE01242,45.860004,10.938825,745
SHAPE01242,45.859917,10.938965,746
SHAPE01242,45.85973,10.939162,747
SHAPE01242,45.859665,10.939294,748
SHAPE01242,45.859695,10.93936,749
SHAPE01242,45.859756,10.939402,750
SHAPE01242,45.859867,10.939391,751
SHAPE01242,45.86,10.939297,752
SHAPE01242,45.86013,10.93921,753
SHAPE01242,45.860332,10.939128,754
SHAPE01242,45.860966,10.939064,755
SHAPE01242,45.861183,10.938861,756
SHAPE01242,45.861286,10.938773,757
SHAPE01242,45.861347,10.938627,758
SHAPE01242,45.86159,10.938121,759
SHAPE01242,45.86181,10.937861,760
SHAPE01242,45.86203,10.937646,761
SHAPE01242,45.86216,10.937577,762
SHAPE01242,45.86227,10.937571,763
SHAPE01242,45.86244,10.937606,764
SHAPE01242,45.862625,10.93774,765
SHAPE01242,45.862823,10.937914,766
SHAPE01242,45.86329,10.938239,767
SHAPE01242,45.86344,10.938295,768
SHAPE01242,45.863533,10.938314,769
SHAPE01242,45.863518,10.938408,770
SHAPE01242,45.863483,10.938423,771
SHAPE01242,45.863235,10.938348,772
SHAPE01242,45.863056,10.938232,773
SHAPE01242,45.862988,10.938179,774
SHAPE01242,45.86295,10.938172,775
SHAPE01242,45.86292,10.93819,776
SHAPE01242,45.862923,10.938232,777
SHAPE01242,45.862953,10.938354,778
SHAPE01242,45.863075,10.938619,779
SHAPE01242,45.863087,10.938716,780
SHAPE01242,45.863052,10.938738,781
SHAPE01242,45.863346,10.939017,782
SHAPE01242,45.86343,10.939089,783
SHAPE01242,45.863537,10.939129,784
SHAPE01242,45.863976,10.939195,785
SHAPE01242,45.864113,10.939243,786
SHAPE01242,45.86418,10.939236,787
SHAPE01242,45.864285,10.939153,788
SHAPE01242,45.864403,10.938944,789
SHAPE01242,45.864487,10.938822,790
SHAPE01242,45.864555,10.938752,791
SHAPE01242,45.864655,10.938734,792
SHAPE01242,45.86479,10.938769,793
SHAPE01242,45.865086,10.938918,794
SHAPE01242,45.865242,10.938925,795
SHAPE01242,45.865345,10.93898,796
SHAPE01242,45.865402,10.939022,797
SHAPE01242,45.865463,10.939106,798
SHAPE01242,45.8655,10.939159,799
SHAPE01242,45.865536,10.939166,800
SHAPE01242,45.86566,10.939104,801
SHAPE01242,45.865738,10.939084,802
SHAPE01242,45.86579,10.939084,803
SHAPE01242,45.865875,10.939156,804
SHAPE01242,45.86597,10.939278,805
SHAPE01242,45.866035,10.939399,806
SHAPE01242,45.866085,10.93947,807
SHAPE01242,45.866154,10.939527,808
SHAPE01242,45.86626,10.939391,809
SHAPE01242,45.86639,10.939174,810
SHAPE01242,45.866463,10.938985,811
SHAPE01242,45.866516,10.938778,812
SHAPE01242,45.866528,10.938543,813
SHAPE01242,45.86654,10.938474,814
SHAPE01242,45.86656,10.938434,815
SHAPE01242,45.866684,10.938266,816
SHAPE01242,45.866802,10.938151,817
SHAPE01242,45.86684,10.938115,818
SHAPE01242,45.866913,10.938033,819
SHAPE01242,45.866936,10.937948,820
SHAPE01242,45.866943,10.937838,821
SHAPE01242,45.86693,10.9377,822
SHAPE01242,45.86686,10.937518,823
SHAPE01242,45.86686,10.937468,824
SHAPE01242,45.866867,10.937415,825
SHAPE01242,45.866882,10.937344,826
SHAPE01242,45.86698,10.937393,827
SHAPE01242,45.86706,10.937417,828
SHAPE01242,45.86718,10.937415,829
SHAPE01242,45.867374,10.93733,830
SHAPE01242,45.867542,10.937201,831
SHAPE01242,45.867714,10.937124,832
SHAPE01242,45.867817,10.9371,833
SHAPE01242,45.867954,10.9371,834
SHAPE01242,45.868374,10.937117,835
SHAPE01242,45.868504,10.937128,836
SHAPE01242,45.868595,10.937158,837
SHAPE01242,45.868668,10.937201,838
SHAPE01242,45.868702,10.937295,839
SHAPE01242,45.8687,10.937387,840
SHAPE01242,45.868668,10.937474,841
SHAPE01242,45.868614,10.937488,842
SHAPE01242,45.86858,10.937696,843
SHAPE01242,45.86865,10.937807,844
SHAPE01242,45.868675,10.937874,845
SHAPE01242,45.86872,10.938002,846
SHAPE01242,45.868763,10.938098,847
SHAPE01242,45.868866,10.938281,848
SHAPE01242,45.868904,10.938314,849
SHAPE01242,45.868904,10.938314,850
SHAPE01242,45.868958,10.938361,851
SHAPE01242,45.86906,10.938396,852
SHAPE01242,45.86917,10.938416,853
SHAPE01242,45.86926,10.9384,854
SHAPE01242,45.869335,10.938556,855
SHAPE01242,45.869396,10.938683,856
SHAPE01242,45.869522,10.938947,857
SHAPE01242,45.869606,10.938957,858
SHAPE01242,45.869717,10.938979,859
SHAPE01242,45.869904,10.938966,860
SHAPE01242,45.86993,10.939116,861
SHAPE01242,45.86997,10.939186,862
SHAPE01242,45.870026,10.939241,863
SHAPE01242,45.870117,10.939292,864
SHAPE01242,45.870235,10.939377,865
SHAPE01242,45.87027,10.939478,866
SHAPE01242,45.870285,10.939576,867
SHAPE01242,45.870304,10.939983,868
SHAPE01242,45.870346,10.940225,869
SHAPE01242,45.870445,10.940461,870
SHAPE01242,45.870525,10.940575,871
SHAPE01242,45.87058,10.940846,872
SHAPE01242,45.870632,10.941008,873
SHAPE01242,45.87072,10.941195,874
SHAPE01242,45.870815,10.941374,875
SHAPE01242,45.870842,10.941457,876
SHAPE01242,45.870823,10.941552,877
SHAPE01242,45.870777,10.941619,878
SHAPE01242,45.870686,10.941679,879
SHAPE01242,45.870564,10.941712,880
SHAPE01242,45.87043,10.941716,881
SHAPE01242,45.87033,10.94178,882
SHAPE01242,45.870617,10.941799,883
SHAPE01242,45.870834,10.941698,884
SHAPE01242,45.870937,10.941621,885
SHAPE01242,45.87105,10.941463,886
SHAPE01242,45.87112,10.941284,887
SHAPE01242,45.871166,10.941073,888
SHAPE01242,45.871174,10.940864,889
SHAPE01242,45.87104,10.939761,890
SHAPE01242,45.871025,10.939585,891
SHAPE01242,45.87102,10.939403,892
SHAPE01242,45.87104,10.939214,893
SHAPE01242,45.87109,10.93902,894
SHAPE01242,45.871326,10.938349,895
SHAPE01242,45.871445,10.93802,896
SHAPE01242,45.871574,10.937727,897
SHAPE01242,45.871635,10.937629,898
SHAPE01242,45.871704,10.937532,899
SHAPE01242,45.871845,10.937395,900
SHAPE01242,45.872,10.93728,901
SHAPE01242,45.87216,10.937186,902
SHAPE01242,45.872307,10.93712,903
SHAPE01242,45.872986,10.936887,904
SHAPE01242,45.873093,10.936836,905
SHAPE01242,45.873188,10.936746,906
SHAPE01242,45.873245,10.936593,907
SHAPE01242,45.873257,10.93646,908
SHAPE01242,45.873245,10.936309,909
SHAPE01242,45.873234,10.936276,910
SHAPE01242,45.87319,10.936158,911
SHAPE01242,45.873085,10.935997,912
SHAPE01242,45.872955,10.935824,913
SHAPE01242,45.87287,10.935742,914
SHAPE01242,45.872738,10.935668,915
SHAPE01242,45.872314,10.935575,916
SHAPE01242,45.872116,10.935434,917
SHAPE01242,45.87195,10.935219,918
SHAPE01242,45.871674,10.93485,919
SHAPE01242,45.87156,10.934687,920
SHAPE01242,45.871437,10.934484,921
SHAPE01242,45.87096,10.933263,922
SHAPE01242,45.8709,10.933137,923
SHAPE01242,45.870815,10.932998,924
SHAPE01242,45.870678,10.932795,925
SHAPE01242,45.870632,10.932728,926
SHAPE01242,45.870605,10.93265,927
SHAPE01242,45.870605,10.932577,928
SHAPE01242,45.870617,10.932512,929
SHAPE01242,45.87065,10.932467,930
SHAPE01242,45.870693,10.932449,931
SHAPE01242,45.870754,10.932456,932
SHAPE01242,45.87081,10.932479,933
SHAPE01242,45.87092,10.932559,934
SHAPE01242,45.871227,10.932822,935
SHAPE01242,45.871326,10.932938,936
SHAPE01242,45.871517,10.933367,937
SHAPE01242,45.87156,10.933403,938
SHAPE01242,45.87161,10.933426,939
SHAPE01242,45.871655,10.933429,940
SHAPE01242,45.871708,10.933369,941
SHAPE01242,45.87173,10.933297,942
SHAPE01242,45.87171,10.933168,943
SHAPE01242,45.871098,10.931767,944
SHAPE01242,45.871048,10.931602,945
SHAPE01242,45.871014,10.931448,946
SHAPE01242,45.871006,10.931272,947
SHAPE01242,45.871025,10.931125,948
SHAPE01242,45.87107,10.930932,949
SHAPE01242,45.87117,10.930737,950
SHAPE01242,45.871273,10.930646,951
SHAPE01242,45.87142,10.930603,952
SHAPE01242,45.871983,10.93051,953
SHAPE01242,45.872135,10.930462,954
SHAPE01242,45.87224,10.930395,955
SHAPE01242,45.872353,10.930285,956
SHAPE01242,45.872463,10.930085,957
SHAPE01242,45.872623,10.929693,958
SHAPE01242,45.87273,10.929341,959
SHAPE01242,45.872753,10.929173,960
SHAPE01242,45.872753,10.929038,961
SHAPE01242,45.872753,10.92899,962
SHAPE01242,45.872757,10.928842,963
SHAPE01242,45.87277,10.92874,964
SHAPE01242,45.872818,10.928677,965
SHAPE01242,45.872875,10.928667,966
SHAPE01242,45.872932,10.928691,967
SHAPE01242,45.87298,10.928752,968
SHAPE01242,45.873013,10.928853,969
SHAPE01242,45.87302,10.928878,970
SHAPE01242,45.873184,10.929796,971
SHAPE01242,45.873253,10.930151,972
SHAPE01242,45.873383,10.930405,973
SHAPE01242,45.873528,10.930592,974
SHAPE01242,45.8736,10.93064,975
SHAPE01242,45.87413,10.930993,976
SHAPE01242,45.87444,10.931227,977
SHAPE01242,45.874634,10.931414,978
SHAPE01242,45.8747,10.931487,979
SHAPE01242,45.87483,10.93163,980
SHAPE01242,45.875378,10.93223,981
SHAPE01242,45.875793,10.932676,982
SHAPE01242,45.87621,10.933127,983
SHAPE01242,45.87649,10.933434,984
SHAPE01242,45.87711,10.93408,985
SHAPE01242,45.87722,10.9342,986
SHAPE01242,45.87722,10.9342,987
SHAPE01242,45.877346,10.934339,988
SHAPE01242,45.87744,10.934441,989
SHAPE01242,45.877483,10.934834,990
SHAPE01242,45.877495,10.934972,991
SHAPE01242,45.877644,10.935148,992
SHAPE01242,45.877716,10.935247,993
SHAPE01242,45.877777,10.935377,994
SHAPE01242,45.877853,10.935489,995
SHAPE01242,45.877945,10.935588,996
SHAPE01242,45.87813,10.935702,997
SHAPE01242,45.878216,10.935804,998
SHAPE01242,45.878254,10.935838,999
SHAPE01242,45.878292,10.935868,1000
SHAPE01242,45.878418,10.935905,1001
SHAPE01242,45.878513,10.935917,1002
SHAPE01242,45.87857,10.935924,1003
SHAPE01242,45.878654,10.935933,1004
SHAPE01242,45.878857,10.935997,1005
SHAPE01242,45.878975,10.936072,1006
SHAPE01242,45.87909,10.936152,1007
SHAPE01242,45.87915,10.936281,1008
SHAPE01242,45.879185,10.936512,1009
SHAPE01242,45.879227,10.936759,1010
SHAPE01242,45.879337,10.936892,1011
SHAPE01242,45.879425,10.937078,1012
SHAPE01242,45.879463,10.937204,1013
SHAPE01242,45.87949,10.937347,1014
SHAPE01242,45.879547,10.937695,1015
SHAPE01242,45.879578,10.937821,1016
SHAPE01242,45.879627,10.937945,1017
SHAPE01242,45.879772,10.938161,1018
SHAPE01242,45.879898,10.938242,1019
SHAPE01242,45.880005,10.938254,1020
SHAPE01242,45.880093,10.938265,1021
SHAPE01242,45.880394,10.938209,1022
SHAPE01242,45.8806,10.938209,1023
SHAPE01242,45.88072,10.938234,1024
SHAPE01242,45.88084,10.938243,1025
SHAPE01242,45.880917,10.938244,1026
SHAPE01242,45.88097,10.938241,1027
SHAPE01242,45.881016,10.938232,1028
SHAPE01242,45.881023,10.938223,1029
SHAPE01242,45.881027,10.93821,1030
SHAPE01242,45.88103,10.938192,1031
SHAPE01242,45.88103,10.938176,1032
SHAPE01242,45.881,10.938139,1033
SHAPE01242,45.88095,10.938092,1034
SHAPE01242,45.88091,10.938025,1035
SHAPE01242,45.880898,10.937945,1036
SHAPE01242,45.881027,10.938091,1037
SHAPE01242,45.88119,10.93819,1038
SHAPE01242,45.881344,10.938295,1039
SHAPE01242,45.881386,10.938329,1040
SHAPE01242,45.881386,10.938329,1041
SHAPE01242,45.881504,10.938425,1042
SHAPE01242,45.88159,10.9385,1043
SHAPE01242,45.881676,10.938599,1044
SHAPE01242,45.881752,10.938727,1045
SHAPE01242,45.881786,10.938791,1046
SHAPE01242,45.88184,10.938884,1047
SHAPE01242,45.881893,10.93906,1048
SHAPE01242,45.881943,10.939265,1049
SHAPE01242,45.88196,10.939396,1050
SHAPE01242,45.881985,10.939579,1051
SHAPE01242,45.88203,10.939783,1052
SHAPE01242,45.8821,10.939935,1053
SHAPE01242,45.882195,10.940055,1054
SHAPE01242,45.88231,10.940142,1055
SHAPE01242,45.882427,10.940179,1056
SHAPE01242,45.88254,10.940166,1057
SHAPE01242,45.882652,10.940114,1058
SHAPE01242,45.882748,10.94003,1059
SHAPE01242,45.88283,10.93992,1060
SHAPE01242,45.88287,10.939823,1061
SHAPE01242,45.882896,10.939746,1062
SHAPE01242,45.882927,10.939573,1063
SHAPE01242,45.882973,10.939206,1064
SHAPE01242,45.883,10.938941,1065
SHAPE01242,45.883015,10.93887,1066
SHAPE01242,45.883034,10.938793,1067
SHAPE01242,45.88307,10.938702,1068
SHAPE01242,45.88313,10.938642,1069
SHAPE01242,45.883205,10.938622,1070
SHAPE01242,45.883297,10.93865,1071
SHAPE01242,45.883358,10.938713,1072
SHAPE01242,45.883408,10.938811,1073
SHAPE01242,45.883785,10.939728,1074
SHAPE01242,45.883823,10.939816,1075
SHAPE01242,45.88387,10.939944,1076
SHAPE01242,45.883915,10.940114,1077
SHAPE01242,45.88395,10.940303,1078
SHAPE01242,45.883957,10.940523,1079
SHAPE01242,45.883965,10.940808,1080
SHAPE01242,45.88396,10.941421,1081
SHAPE01242,45.883923,10.941673,1082
SHAPE01242,45.883835,10.942138,1083
SHAPE01242,45.883816,10.94232,1084
SHAPE01242,45.88382,10.942487,1085
SHAPE01242,45.88385,10.942656,1086
SHAPE01242,45.88386,10.94268,1087
SHAPE01242,45.883904,10.942791,1088
SHAPE01242,45.883984,10.942917,1089
SHAPE01242,45.88434,10.943431,1090
SHAPE01242,45.884907,10.944243,1091
SHAPE01242,45.88504,10.944434,1092
SHAPE01242,45.88519,10.944674,1093
SHAPE01242,45.885452,10.944927,1094
SHAPE01242,45.885914,10.945215,1095
SHAPE01242,45.885952,10.945242,1096
SHAPE01242,45.88609,10.945327,1097
SHAPE01242,45.886223,10.945522,1098
SHAPE01242,45.886463,10.945867,1099
SHAPE01242,45.88674,10.946336,1100
SHAPE01242,45.886814,10.946571,1101
SHAPE01242,45.88685,10.94668,1102
SHAPE01242,45.88685,10.94668,1103
SHAPE01242,45.886894,10.946824,1104
SHAPE01242,45.88702,10.947109,1105
SHAPE01242,45.887127,10.9473,1106
SHAPE01242,45.88722,10.947488,1107
SHAPE01242,45.88739,10.94773,1108
SHAPE01242,45.887524,10.947861,1109
SHAPE01242,45.88758,10.947903,1110
SHAPE01242,45.887646,10.947956,1111
SHAPE01242,45.88781,10.948036,1112
SHAPE01242,45.88802,10.948148,1113
SHAPE01242,45.888294,10.948367,1114
SHAPE01242,45.888412,10.948496,1115
SHAPE01242,45.88863,10.948734,1116
SHAPE01242,45.88863,10.948734,1117
SHAPE01242,45.888763,10.948893,1118
SHAPE01242,45.888832,10.948973,1119
SHAPE01242,45.888855,10.949007,1120
SHAPE01242,45.888943,10.94913,1121
SHAPE01242,45.88904,10.949268,1122
SHAPE01242,45.88911,10.94932,1123
SHAPE01242,45.889378,10.949404,1124
SHAPE01242,45.889553,10.94953,1125
SHAPE01242,45.88961,10.949599,1126
SHAPE01242,45.8897,10.949724,1127
SHAPE01242,45.889896,10.950092,1128
SHAPE01242,45.890083,10.950449,1129
SHAPE01242,45.8904,10.951056,1130
SHAPE01242,45.890457,10.951151,1131
SHAPE01242,45.890575,10.951347,1132
SHAPE01242,45.891,10.951906,1133
SHAPE01242,45.891,10.951906,1134
SHAPE01242,45.891216,10.952192,1135
SHAPE01242,45.89126,10.95225,1136
SHAPE01242,45.891354,10.952293,1137
SHAPE01242,45.891388,10.952278,1138
SHAPE01242,45.89143,10.95224,1139
SHAPE01242,45.891464,10.952165,1140
SHAPE01242,45.89149,10.951995,1141
SHAPE01242,45.89152,10.951848,1142
SHAPE01242,45.89156,10.951759,1143
SHAPE01242,45.891613,10.951714,1144
SHAPE01242,45.891663,10.951712,1145
SHAPE01242,45.8917,10.951723,1146
SHAPE01242,45.891724,10.951756,1147
SHAPE01242,45.89173,10.951822,1148
SHAPE01242,45.891727,10.951887,1149
SHAPE01242,45.891712,10.952016,1150
SHAPE01242,45.89169,10.952123,1151
SHAPE01242,45.89166,10.952229,1152
SHAPE01242,45.891666,10.952334,1153
SHAPE01242,45.891773,10.952647,1154
SHAPE01242,45.891907,10.952988,1155
SHAPE01242,45.892105,10.953234,1156
SHAPE01242,45.89212,10.953255,1157
SHAPE01242,45.89216,10.953296,1158
SHAPE01242,45.89238,10.953627,1159
SHAPE01242,45.89238,10.953627,1160
SHAPE01242,45.892525,10.953844,1161
SHAPE01242,45.892765,10.954043,1162
SHAPE01242,45.892838,10.954078,1163
SHAPE01242,45.8931,10.954194,1164
SHAPE01242,45.89339,10.954224,1165
SHAPE01242,45.893543,10.95427,1166
SHAPE01242,45.89366,10.954375,1167
SHAPE01242,45.893826,10.954658,1168
SHAPE01242,45.893875,10.954765,1169
SHAPE01242,45.89446,10.955692,1170
SHAPE01242,45.894604,10.955914,1171
SHAPE01242,45.894737,10.956004,1172
SHAPE01242,45.894985,10.956059,1173
SHAPE01242,45.895134,10.956146,1174
SHAPE01242,45.89523,10.956427,1175
SHAPE01242,45.895306,10.956868,1176
SHAPE01242,45.89538,10.957046,1177
SHAPE01242,45.895542,10.957327,1178
SHAPE01242,45.895638,10.957554,1179
SHAPE01242,45.89573,10.958483,1180
SHAPE01242,45.895687,10.958768,1181
SHAPE01242,45.89563,10.958947,1182
SHAPE01242,45.89558,10.959008,1183
SHAPE01242,45.895565,10.959028,1184
SHAPE01242,45.89529,10.959167,1185
SHAPE01242,45.895084,10.959338,1186
SHAPE01242,45.895042,10.959416,1187
SHAPE01242,45.895023,10.959725,1188
SHAPE01242,45.89497,10.960201,1189
SHAPE01242,45.89498,10.96034,1190
SHAPE01242,45.895027,10.960499,1191
SHAPE01242,45.89518,10.960848,1192
SHAPE01242,45.895203,10.96101,1193
SHAPE01242,45.895195,10.96113,1194
SHAPE01242,45.895123,10.961311,1195
SHAPE01242,45.894714,10.962002,1196
SHAPE01242,45.894608,10.962028,1197
SHAPE01242,45.894608,10.962028,1198
SHAPE01242,45.894714,10.962002,1199
SHAPE01242,45.895123,10.961311,1200
SHAPE01242,45.895195,10.96113,1201
SHAPE01242,45.895203,10.96101,1202
SHAPE01242,45.89518,10.960848,1203
SHAPE01242,45.895027,10.960499,1204
SHAPE01242,45.89498,10.96034,1205
SHAPE01242,45.89497,10.960201,1206
SHAPE01242,45.895023,10.959725,1207
SHAPE01242,45.895042,10.959416,1208
SHAPE01242,45.895084,10.959338,1209
SHAPE01242,45.89529,10.959167,1210
SHAPE01242,45.895565,10.959028,1211
SHAPE01242,45.89558,10.959008,1212
SHAPE01242,45.89563,10.958947,1213
SHAPE01242,45.895687,10.958768,1214
SHAPE01242,45.89573,10.958483,1215
SHAPE01242,45.895638,10.957554,1216
SHAPE01242,45.895542,10.957327,1217
SHAPE01242,45.89538,10.957046,1218
SHAPE01242,45.895306,10.956868,1219
SHAPE01242,45.89523,10.956427,1220
SHAPE01242,45.895134,10.956146,1221
SHAPE01242,45.894985,10.956059,1222
SHAPE01242,45.894737,10.956004,1223
SHAPE01242,45.894604,10.955914,1224
SHAPE01242,45.89446,10.955692,1225
SHAPE01242,45.893875,10.954765,1226
SHAPE01242,45.893826,10.954658,1227
SHAPE01242,45.89366,10.954375,1228
SHAPE01242,45.893543,10.95427,1229
SHAPE01242,45.89339,10.954224,1230
SHAPE01242,45.8931,10.954194,1231
SHAPE01242,45.892838,10.954078,1232
SHAPE01242,45.892765,10.954043,1233
SHAPE01242,45.892525,10.953844,1234
SHAPE01242,45.89216,10.953296,1235
SHAPE01242,45.89212,10.953255,1236
SHAPE01242,45.892105,10.953234,1237
SHAPE01242,45.891907,10.952988,1238
SHAPE01242,45.891773,10.952647,1239
SHAPE01242,45.891666,10.952334,1240
SHAPE01242,45.89166,10.952229,1241
SHAPE01242,45.89169,10.952123,1242
SHAPE01242,45.891712,10.952016,1243
SHAPE01242,45.891727,10.951887,1244
SHAPE01242,45.89173,10.951822,1245
SHAPE01242,45.891724,10.951756,1246
SHAPE01242,45.8917,10.951723,1247
SHAPE01242,45.891663,10.951712,1248
SHAPE01242,45.89179,10.951337,1249
SHAPE01242,45.89182,10.951283,1250
SHAPE01242,45.89171,10.951228,1251
SHAPE01242,45.8916,10.951119,1252
SHAPE01242,45.891563,10.951023,1253
SHAPE01242,45.891563,10.95052,1254
SHAPE01242,45.891544,10.950418,1255
SHAPE01242,45.89148,10.950311,1256
SHAPE01242,45.891476,10.950217,1257
SHAPE01242,45.891468,10.950194,1258
SHAPE01242,45.891438,10.950084,1259
SHAPE01242,45.891197,10.949806,1260
SHAPE01242,45.890976,10.949391,1261
SHAPE01242,45.890858,10.949218,1262
SHAPE01242,45.89068,10.949047,1263
SHAPE01242,45.89059,10.948955,1264
SHAPE01242,45.890472,10.94874,1265
SHAPE01242,45.89043,10.94867,1266
SHAPE01242,45.88993,10.947778,1267
SHAPE01242,45.889774,10.947419,1268
SHAPE01242,45.889748,10.947308,1269
SHAPE01242,45.889732,10.947101,1270
SHAPE01242,45.890247,10.946949,1271
SHAPE01242,45.890366,10.946946,1272
SHAPE01242,45.890446,10.94697,1273
SHAPE01242,45.89064,10.947056,1274
SHAPE01242,45.89075,10.947142,1275
SHAPE01242,45.89129,10.947571,1276
SHAPE01242,45.89135,10.947628,1277
SHAPE01242,45.891556,10.947816,1278
SHAPE01242,45.89167,10.947996,1279
SHAPE01242,45.891792,10.948217,1280
SHAPE01242,45.891853,10.948261,1281
SHAPE01242,45.891926,10.948254,1282
SHAPE01242,45.891968,10.948214,1283
SHAPE01242,45.89198,10.948204,1284
SHAPE01242,45.892014,10.948118,1285
SHAPE01242,45.892014,10.948039,1286
SHAPE01242,45.89196,10.947864,1287
SHAPE01242,45.891895,10.947658,1288
SHAPE01242,45.891853,10.94747,1289
SHAPE01242,45.89185,10.947439,1290
SHAPE01242,45.89184,10.947302,1291
SHAPE01242,45.89181,10.946902,1292
SHAPE01242,45.8918,10.946605,1293
SHAPE01242,45.891743,10.946288,1294
SHAPE01242,45.89149,10.945474,1295
SHAPE01242,45.891434,10.945261,1296
SHAPE01242,45.891396,10.94506,1297
SHAPE01242,45.891384,10.944662,1298
SHAPE01242,45.89135,10.944282,1299
SHAPE01242,45.89127,10.944021,1300
SHAPE01242,45.89109,10.943583,1301
SHAPE01242,45.891037,10.943408,1302
SHAPE01242,45.891,10.943175,1303
SHAPE01242,45.890976,10.942991,1304
SHAPE01242,45.890957,10.942834,1305
SHAPE01242,45.89093,10.942681,1306
SHAPE01242,45.890835,10.942416,1307
SHAPE01242,45.890587,10.941803,1308
SHAPE01242,45.890385,10.941297,1309
SHAPE01242,45.890224,10.940904,1310
SHAPE01242,45.890095,10.940706,1311
SHAPE01242,45.89002,10.940634,1312
SHAPE01242,45.889973,10.940558,1313
SHAPE01242,45.889973,10.940477,1314
SHAPE01242,45.889984,10.9404,1315
SHAPE01242,45.89002,10.940337,1316
SHAPE01242,45.890057,10.940329,1317
SHAPE01242,45.890114,10.940346,1318
SHAPE01242,45.890182,10.940426,1319
SHAPE01242,45.890285,10.940548,1320
SHAPE01242,45.890423,10.94067,1321
SHAPE01242,45.89067,10.940778,1322
SHAPE01242,45.891006,10.940963,1323
SHAPE01242,45.891327,10.941104,1324
SHAPE01242,45.89224,10.941545,1325
SHAPE01242,45.89242,10.941609,1326
SHAPE01242,45.892887,10.941698,1327
SHAPE01242,45.893574,10.941766,1328
SHAPE01242,45.8938,10.941854,1329
SHAPE01242,45.894043,10.941996,1330
SHAPE01242,45.894295,10.942259,1331
SHAPE01242,45.894394,10.942298,1332
SHAPE01242,45.894524,10.942319,1333
SHAPE01242,45.894623,10.942314,1334
SHAPE01242,45.89481,10.942305,1335
SHAPE01242,45.895016,10.942289,1336
SHAPE01242,45.895157,10.942259,1337
SHAPE01242,45.89528,10.942199,1338
SHAPE01242,45.895412,10.942083,1339
SHAPE01242,45.895428,10.942068,1340
SHAPE01242,45.895565,10.941916,1341
SHAPE01242,45.895725,10.941706,1342
SHAPE01242,45.895847,10.94153,1343
SHAPE01242,45.895927,10.941393,1344
SHAPE01242,45.896004,10.941256,1345
SHAPE01242,45.89606,10.941154,1346
SHAPE01242,45.896107,10.941023,1347
SHAPE01242,45.896145,10.940907,1348
SHAPE01245,46.072582,11.120125,1
SHAPE01245,46.072475,11.120068,2
SHAPE01245,46.07237,11.120052,3
SHAPE01245,46.072235,11.120033,4
SHAPE01245,46.07195,11.119844,5
SHAPE01245,46.071877,11.119789,6
SHAPE01245,46.071507,11.119497,7
SHAPE01245,46.071457,11.119494,8
SHAPE01245,46.07112,11.119544,9
SHAPE01245,46.07101,11.119562,10
SHAPE01245,46.07065,11.119629,11
SHAPE01245,46.070553,11.119654,12
SHAPE01245,46.070496,11.119641,13
SHAPE01245,46.07033,11.119647,14
SHAPE01245,46.07025,11.119642,15
SHAPE01245,46.070168,11.119637,16
SHAPE01245,46.07007,11.119532,17
SHAPE01245,46.070065,11.11949,18
SHAPE01245,46.070053,11.119414,19
SHAPE01245,46.069984,11.118822,20
SHAPE01245,46.06997,11.118685,21
SHAPE01245,46.06996,11.118644,22
SHAPE01245,46.06995,11.118539,23
SHAPE01245,46.069912,11.118352,24
SHAPE01245,46.069878,11.118257,25
SHAPE01245,46.069813,11.118245,26
SHAPE01245,46.06975,11.118263,27
SHAPE01245,46.069607,11.118364,28
SHAPE01245,46.06955,11.118405,29
SHAPE01245,46.069363,11.118497,30
SHAPE01245,46.069317,11.118509,31
SHAPE01245,46.06903,11.118575,32
SHAPE01245,46.068943,11.118602,33
SHAPE01245,46.0688,11.118645,34
SHAPE01245,46.068653,11.118677,35
SHAPE01245,46.06847,11.118696,36
SHAPE01245,46.068443,11.118699,37
SHAPE01245,46.068413,11.118702,38
SHAPE01245,46.06832,11.118712,39
SHAPE01245,46.06816,11.118733,40
SHAPE01245,46.06797,11.118757,41
SHAPE01245,46.06746,11.11886,42
SHAPE01245,46.06673,11.119016,43
SHAPE01245,46.066654,11.119033,44
SHAPE01245,46.066563,11.119054,45
SHAPE01245,46.06618,11.119129,46
SHAPE01245,46.066055,11.119154,47
SHAPE01245,46.065918,11.119182,48
SHAPE01245,46.065895,11.119186,49
SHAPE01245,46.065334,11.119303,50
SHAPE01245,46.065254,11.119317,51
SHAPE01245,46.06491,11.119395,52
SHAPE01245,46.064693,11.119443,53
SHAPE01245,46.064476,11.119487,54
SHAPE01245,46.064484,11.119604,55
SHAPE01245,46.064487,11.11969,56
SHAPE01245,46.06453,11.120756,57
SHAPE01245,46.064564,11.121092,58
SHAPE01245,46.064594,11.121413,59
SHAPE01245,46.064598,11.121469,60
SHAPE01245,46.064636,11.121517,61
SHAPE01245,46.06465,11.121536,62
SHAPE01245,46.064716,11.12184,63
SHAPE01245,46.064735,11.121914,64
SHAPE01245,46.064747,11.12209,65
SHAPE01245,46.064774,11.122469,66
SHAPE01245,46.064827,11.123171,67
SHAPE01245,46.06483,11.12328,68
SHAPE01245,46.06479,11.123288,69
SHAPE01245,46.064598,11.123332,70
SHAPE01245,46.063652,11.123537,71
SHAPE01245,46.06351,11.123584,72
SHAPE01245,46.06336,11.123623,73
SHAPE01245,46.063282,11.123642,74
SHAPE01245,46.062996,11.123703,75
SHAPE01245,46.062798,11.123749,76
SHAPE01245,46.06267,11.123778,77
SHAPE01245,46.0626,11.123795,78
SHAPE01245,46.06233,11.123857,79
SHAPE01245,46.062126,11.123903,80
SHAPE01245,46.06187,11.123964,81
SHAPE01245,46.061802,11.123984,82
SHAPE01245,46.06116,11.124641,83
SHAPE01245,46.061047,11.124758,84
SHAPE01245,46.060944,11.124866,85
SHAPE01245,46.060867,11.124944,86
SHAPE01245,46.060665,11.12515,87
SHAPE01245,46.060493,11.125322,88
SHAPE01245,46.060295,11.125523,89
SHAPE01245,46.059864,11.125959,90
SHAPE01245,46.05978,11.126045,91
SHAPE01245,46.05963,11.126196,92
SHAPE01245,46.059002,11.126863,93
SHAPE01245,46.058933,11.126943,94
SHAPE01245,46.05889,11.126991,95
SHAPE01245,46.058872,11.127014,96
SHAPE01245,46.058857,11.127034,97
SHAPE01245,46.05872,11.127197,98
SHAPE01245,46.058697,11.127227,99
SHAPE01245,46.05843,11.127528,100
SHAPE01245,46.058353,11.127668,101
SHAPE01245,46.05827,11.127808,102
SHAPE01245,46.05798,11.128304,103
SHAPE01245,46.057705,11.128782,104
SHAPE01245,46.05769,11.128804,105
SHAPE01245,46.057186,11.129656,106
SHAPE01245,46.057144,11.129723,107
SHAPE01245,46.057068,11.129854,108
SHAPE01245,46.057003,11.129963,109
SHAPE01245,46.056637,11.13059,110
SHAPE01245,46.056526,11.130774,111
SHAPE01245,46.056435,11.130984,112
SHAPE01245,46.056404,11.130973,113
SHAPE01245,46.056377,11.13098,114
SHAPE01245,46.056366,11.130986,115
SHAPE01245,46.05635,11.131001,116
SHAPE01245,46.056335,11.131016,117
SHAPE01245,46.05632,11.131045,118
SHAPE01245,46.05631,11.131105,119
SHAPE01245,46.056305,11.131152,120
SHAPE01245,46.05621,11.131325,121
SHAPE01245,46.056168,11.131426,122
SHAPE01245,46.055855,11.131946,123
SHAPE01245,46.055824,11.131994,124
SHAPE01245,46.055305,11.132851,125
SHAPE01245,46.055206,11.133,126
SHAPE01245,46.055145,11.133072,127
SHAPE01245,46.055077,11.133128,128
SHAPE01245,46.05495,11.133184,129
SHAPE01245,46.054714,11.133233,130
SHAPE01245,46.05455,11.133305,131
SHAPE01245,46.05445,11.133354,132
SHAPE01245,46.054375,11.133427,133
SHAPE01245,46.054333,11.133519,134
SHAPE01245,46.05432,11.133605,135
SHAPE01245,46.054306,11.13371,136
SHAPE01245,46.054306,11.133821,137
SHAPE01245,46.05431,11.133958,138
SHAPE01245,46.054337,11.134337,139
SHAPE01245,46.05437,11.134899,140
SHAPE01245,46.054363,11.134999,141
SHAPE01245,46.05434,11.135088,142
SHAPE01245,46.05431,11.135143,143
SHAPE01245,46.054283,11.135173,144
SHAPE01245,46.054237,11.135201,145
SHAPE01245,46.054092,11.135231,146
SHAPE01245,46.05391,11.135248,147
SHAPE01245,46.053696,11.135259,148
SHAPE01245,46.05353,11.135189,149
SHAPE01245,46.053493,11.13512,150
SHAPE01245,46.053394,11.135056,151
SHAPE01245,46.05325,11.134996,152
SHAPE01245,46.05311,11.134966,153
SHAPE01245,46.053,11.134987,154
SHAPE01245,46.05296,11.135099,155
SHAPE01245,46.052956,11.135218,156
SHAPE01245,46.052975,11.13539,157
SHAPE01245,46.053055,11.135633,158
SHAPE01245,46.053078,11.135684,159
SHAPE01245,46.05312,11.135762,160
SHAPE01245,46.053215,11.135844,161
SHAPE01245,46.053272,11.135845,162
SHAPE01245,46.053345,11.135809,163
SHAPE01245,46.053406,11.135776,164
SHAPE01245,46.053474,11.135766,165
SHAPE01245,46.05353,11.135774,166
SHAPE01245,46.053585,11.135816,167
SHAPE01245,46.05362,11.135889,168
SHAPE01245,46.053677,11.136105,169
SHAPE01245,46.053696,11.1362,170
SHAPE01245,46.053696,11.136339,171
SHAPE01245,46.053688,11.136496,172
SHAPE01245,46.053318,11.136454,173
SHAPE01245,46.053215,11.136441,174
SHAPE01245,46.053215,11.136441,175
SHAPE01245,46.053154,11.136435,176
SHAPE01245,46.052464,11.136271,177
SHAPE01245,46.052097,11.136241,178
SHAPE01245,46.051975,11.136244,179
SHAPE01245,46.05192,11.13625,180
SHAPE01245,46.051872,11.136259,181
SHAPE01245,46.051826,11.136279,182
SHAPE01245,46.051758,11.13633,183
SHAPE01245,46.051723,11.136388,184
SHAPE01245,46.0517,11.136423,185
SHAPE01245,46.05164,11.136538,186
SHAPE01245,46.051594,11.13665,187
SHAPE01245,46.051533,11.136801,188
SHAPE01245,46.051495,11.136892,189
SHAPE01245,46.05147,11.136983,190
SHAPE01245,46.051437,11.13707,191
SHAPE01245,46.051384,11.137183,192
SHAPE01245,46.051315,11.137305,193
SHAPE01245,46.051243,11.137401,194
SHAPE01245,46.051155,11.137444,195
SHAPE01245,46.051113,11.137444,196
SHAPE01245,46.05097,11.13743,197
SHAPE01245,46.050865,11.137417,198
SHAPE01245,46.0506,11.137383,199
SHAPE01245,46.050358,11.137352,200
SHAPE01245,46.049896,11.137271,201
SHAPE01245,46.04977,11.137257,202
SHAPE01245,46.04967,11.137243,203
SHAPE01245,46.04943,11.137201,204
SHAPE01245,46.049065,11.137146,205
SHAPE01245,46.048916,11.137134,206
SHAPE01245,46.048847,11.137131,207
SHAPE01245,46.04877,11.137149,208
SHAPE01245,46.048607,11.137232,209
SHAPE01245,46.04851,11.137292,210
SHAPE01245,46.048477,11.137313,211
SHAPE01245,46.04835,11.137386,212
SHAPE01245,46.048225,11.137461,213
SHAPE01245,46.048164,11.137499,214
SHAPE01245,46.048145,11.137508,215
SHAPE01245,46.048107,11.13752,216
SHAPE01245,46.048027,11.137548,217
SHAPE01245,46.047897,11.137603,218
SHAPE01245,46.047897,11.137603,219
SHAPE01245,46.047886,11.137608,220
SHAPE01245,46.04784,11.137621,221
SHAPE01245,46.04724,11.137741,222
SHAPE01245,46.04714,11.137791,223
SHAPE01245,46.047035,11.137856,224
SHAPE01245,46.04698,11.137896,225
SHAPE01245,46.046898,11.137983,226
SHAPE01245,46.046852,11.138049,227
SHAPE01245,46.046783,11.138149,228
SHAPE01245,46.046688,11.138305,229
SHAPE01245,46.046604,11.138439,230
SHAPE01245,46.046535,11.138496,231
SHAPE01245,46.04647,11.138535,232
SHAPE01245,46.04641,11.138554,233
SHAPE01245,46.04631,11.138582,234
SHAPE01245,46.04622,11.138582,235
SHAPE01245,46.046104,11.138527,236
SHAPE01245,46.04601,11.138453,237
SHAPE01245,46.04599,11.138403,238
SHAPE01245,46.04596,11.138364,239
SHAPE01245,46.04592,11.13834,240
SHAPE01245,46.045883,11.138333,241
SHAPE01245,46.04584,11.138345,242
SHAPE01245,46.045807,11.138372,243
SHAPE01245,46.04578,11.138414,244
SHAPE01245,46.04576,11.138461,245
SHAPE01245,46.045757,11.138512,246
SHAPE01245,46.045757,11.138564,247
SHAPE01245,46.045773,11.138614,248
SHAPE01245,46.04579,11.138656,249
SHAPE01245,46.04579,11.138741,250
SHAPE01245,46.04577,11.138854,251
SHAPE01245,46.04547,11.139338,252
SHAPE01245,46.045414,11.139425,253
SHAPE01245,46.045353,11.139488,254
SHAPE01245,46.04529,11.139536,255
SHAPE01245,46.045235,11.139572,256
SHAPE01245,46.04517,11.139593,257
SHAPE01245,46.045116,11.139602,258
SHAPE01245,46.045055,11.139605,259
SHAPE01245,46.04476,11.139584,260
SHAPE01245,46.04476,11.139584,261
SHAPE01245,46.04472,11.139581,262
SHAPE01245,46.044346,11.139552,263
SHAPE01245,46.044167,11.139539,264
SHAPE01245,46.043926,11.139519,265
SHAPE01245,46.043777,11.139515,266
SHAPE01245,46.043777,11.139444,267
SHAPE01245,46.043747,11.139359,268
SHAPE01245,46.043705,11.139305,269
SHAPE01245,46.043655,11.139283,270
SHAPE01245,46.04358,11.139299,271
SHAPE01245,46.043552,11.139323,272
SHAPE01245,46.043507,11.139412,273
SHAPE01245,46.0435,11.139542,274
SHAPE01245,46.043533,11.139626,275
SHAPE01245,46.043602,11.139684,276
SHAPE01245,46.04367,11.139686,277
SHAPE01245,46.04372,11.139929,278
SHAPE01245,46.043793,11.140276,279
SHAPE01245,46.04388,11.14049,280
SHAPE01245,46.043907,11.140528,281
SHAPE01245,46.043953,11.140602,282
SHAPE01245,46.044025,11.140701,283
SHAPE01245,46.0441,11.140773,284
SHAPE01245,46.044346,11.14089,285
SHAPE01245,46.04456,11.140932,286
SHAPE01245,46.044758,11.140965,287
SHAPE01245,46.044926,11.141006,288
SHAPE01245,46.045277,11.141106,289
SHAPE01245,46.045403,11.141152,290
SHAPE01245,46.045544,11.141223,291
SHAPE01245,46.04572,11.141321,292
SHAPE01245,46.045807,11.141382,293
SHAPE01245,46.046066,11.14161,294
SHAPE01245,46.04621,11.141745,295
SHAPE01245,46.0463,11.141815,296
SHAPE01245,46.046394,11.141878,297
SHAPE01245,46.046494,11.141932,298
SHAPE01245,46.046646,11.141994,299
SHAPE01245,46.046932,11.14211,300
SHAPE01245,46.047016,11.142144,301
SHAPE01245,46.047173,11.142208,302
SHAPE01245,46.047222,11.142225,303
SHAPE01245,46.04745,11.142308,304
SHAPE01245,46.04756,11.142424,305
SHAPE01245,46.04776,11.142662,306
SHAPE01245,46.047882,11.142878,307
SHAPE01245,46.047962,11.143005,308
SHAPE01245,46.048065,11.14314,309
SHAPE01245,46.04815,11.143245,310
SHAPE01245,46.048233,11.143326,311
SHAPE01245,46.048347,11.143429,312
SHAPE01245,46.04847,11.143517,313
SHAPE01245,46.048576,11.143586,314
SHAPE01245,46.04869,11.143646,315
SHAPE01245,46.04878,11.143679,316
SHAPE01245,46.048996,11.143757,317
SHAPE01245,46.04924,11.143846,318
SHAPE01245,46.04934,11.143888,319
SHAPE01245,46.0494,11.143922,320
SHAPE01245,46.049488,11.143972,321
SHAPE01245,46.04956,11.144025,322
SHAPE01245,46.049633,11.144101,323
SHAPE01245,46.049675,11.144193,324
SHAPE01245,46.04967,11.144223,325
SHAPE01245,46.049667,11.144253,326
SHAPE01245,46.049667,11.144279,327
SHAPE01245,46.049683,11.14433,328
SHAPE01245,46.049698,11.144365,329
SHAPE01245,46.04972,11.144391,330
SHAPE01245,46.04975,11.144407,331
SHAPE01245,46.049786,11.144413,332
SHAPE01245,46.04982,11.144401,333
SHAPE01245,46.04985,11.144373,334
SHAPE01245,46.04991,11.14433,335
SHAPE01245,46.049995,11.144292,336
SHAPE01245,46.05023,11.144387,337
SHAPE01245,46.050396,11.144464,338
SHAPE01245,46.050594,11.144549,339
SHAPE01245,46.050694,11.144608,340
SHAPE01245,46.050785,11.144668,341
SHAPE01245,46.050877,11.144745,342
SHAPE01245,46.05098,11.144841,343
SHAPE01245,46.05104,11.144908,344
SHAPE01245,46.05113,11.145007,345
SHAPE01245,46.051212,11.145124,346
SHAPE01245,46.051414,11.14543,347
SHAPE01245,46.051434,11.145458,348
SHAPE01245,46.051582,11.145695,349
SHAPE01245,46.051678,11.145839,350
SHAPE01245,46.052235,11.146705,351
SHAPE01245,46.052307,11.146823,352
SHAPE01245,46.05247,11.147076,353
SHAPE01245,46.052692,11.147409,354
SHAPE01245,46.052864,11.147688,355
SHAPE01245,46.05311,11.148059,356
SHAPE01245,46.05328,11.148262,357
SHAPE01245,46.053513,11.148457,358
SHAPE01245,46.053696,11.148567,359
SHAPE01245,46.05394,11.148669,360
SHAPE01245,46.0542,11.148724,361
SHAPE01245,46.05482,11.148818,362
SHAPE01245,46.055153,11.148873,363
SHAPE01245,46.055473,11.148916,364
SHAPE01245,46.055645,11.148937,365
SHAPE01245,46.055817,11.148968,366
SHAPE01245,46.055862,11.148974,367
SHAPE01245,46.05627,11.149038,368
SHAPE01245,46.056454,11.149068,369
SHAPE01245,46.05676,11.149151,370
SHAPE01245,46.056934,11.149218,371
SHAPE01245,46.056953,11.149231,372
SHAPE01245,46.057205,11.149364,373
SHAPE01245,46.05747,11.149525,374
SHAPE01245,46.057514,11.149551,375
SHAPE01245,46.05821,11.149989,376
SHAPE01245,46.05867,11.150256,377
SHAPE01245,46.058857,11.150341,378
SHAPE01245,46.059074,11.15038,379
SHAPE01245,46.061398,11.150539,380
SHAPE01245,46.061577,11.150533,381
SHAPE01245,46.06169,11.150523,382
SHAPE01245,46.061775,11.150508,383
SHAPE01245,46.061844,11.15049,384
SHAPE01245,46.061966,11.15044,385
SHAPE01245,46.062115,11.150374,386
SHAPE01245,46.062355,11.150259,387
SHAPE01245,46.0625,11.150203,388
SHAPE01245,46.06267,11.150159,389
SHAPE01245,46.062817,11.150141,390
SHAPE01245,46.063084,11.150133,391
SHAPE01245,46.06359,11.150121,392
SHAPE01245,46.063637,11.15012,393
SHAPE01245,46.06364,11.150156,394
SHAPE01245,46.063652,11.150202,395
SHAPE01245,46.06367,11.15024,396
SHAPE01245,46.0637,11.150267,397
SHAPE01245,46.063732,11.150281,398
SHAPE01245,46.063763,11.150282,399
SHAPE01245,46.063778,11.150278,400
SHAPE01245,46.0638,11.150265,401
SHAPE01245,46.06383,11.15023,402
SHAPE01245,46.063854,11.150183,403
SHAPE01245,46.06386,11.150128,404
SHAPE01245,46.063858,11.15008,405
SHAPE01245,46.063847,11.150034,406
SHAPE01245,46.063824,11.149997,407
SHAPE01245,46.063793,11.14997,408
SHAPE01245,46.06376,11.149958,409
SHAPE01245,46.063725,11.149961,410
SHAPE01245,46.06373,11.149885,411
SHAPE01245,46.06373,11.149703,412
SHAPE01245,46.063732,11.149611,413
SHAPE01245,46.06378,11.148949,414
SHAPE01245,46.06381,11.148576,415
SHAPE01245,46.06384,11.148409,416
SHAPE01245,46.063892,11.148303,417
SHAPE01245,46.06394,11.148228,418
SHAPE01245,46.064,11.14819,419
SHAPE01245,46.064068,11.148165,420
SHAPE01245,46.06414,11.148168,421
SHAPE01245,46.06422,11.148185,422
SHAPE01245,46.064693,11.148395,423
SHAPE01245,46.06488,11.148426,424
SHAPE01245,46.06502,11.148434,425
SHAPE01245,46.065125,11.148443,426
SHAPE01245,46.065216,11.148441,427
SHAPE01245,46.0653,11.148422,428
SHAPE01245,46.06539,11.148394,429
SHAPE01245,46.06546,11.14833,430
SHAPE01245,46.065716,11.148091,431
SHAPE01245,46.066025,11.147811,432
SHAPE01245,46.066113,11.147681,433
SHAPE01245,46.066135,11.147624,434
SHAPE01245,46.066166,11.147535,435
SHAPE01245,46.06619,11.147419,436
SHAPE01245,46.0662,11.1473,437
SHAPE01245,46.06619,11.147175,438
SHAPE01245,46.06616,11.147021,439
SHAPE01245,46.066124,11.146918,440
SHAPE01245,46.06602,11.146751,441
SHAPE01245,46.065872,11.146554,442
SHAPE01245,46.06578,11.146448,443
SHAPE01245,46.065678,11.146324,444
SHAPE01245,46.065586,11.146225,445
SHAPE01245,46.06487,11.145393,446
SHAPE01245,46.0647,11.145198,447
SHAPE01245,46.06461,11.145059,448
SHAPE01245,46.06454,11.14492,449
SHAPE01245,46.064503,11.144755,450
SHAPE01245,46.064487,11.144597,451
SHAPE01245,46.06451,11.144333,452
SHAPE01245,46.064632,11.143701,453
SHAPE01245,46.06473,11.143147,454
SHAPE01245,46.064796,11.142838,455
SHAPE01245,46.06482,11.14272,456
SHAPE01245,46.06483,11.142659,457
SHAPE01245,46.06485,11.142571,458
SHAPE01245,46.06488,11.142367,459
SHAPE01245,46.06493,11.142076,460
SHAPE01245,46.06494,11.142019,461
SHAPE01245,46.065002,11.141686,462
SHAPE01245,46.065002,11.141686,463
SHAPE01245,46.065037,11.141499,464
SHAPE01245,46.06507,11.141308,465
SHAPE01245,46.065094,11.141175,466
SHAPE01245,46.065163,11.1408,467
SHAPE01245,46.06522,11.140687,468
SHAPE01245,46.065308,11.140613,469
SHAPE01245,46.065414,11.140588,470
SHAPE01245,46.065964,11.140537,471
SHAPE01245,46.066093,11.140516,472
SHAPE01245,46.066223,11.140485,473
SHAPE01245,46.06642,11.140441,474
SHAPE01245,46.06649,11.140436,475
SHAPE01245,46.066643,11.140449,476
SHAPE01245,46.066784,11.140448,477
SHAPE01245,46.06684,11.140429,478
SHAPE01245,46.066883,11.140404,479
SHAPE01245,46.066948,11.140349,480
SHAPE01245,46.066975,11.140314,481
SHAPE01245,46.067013,11.140255,482
SHAPE01245,46.06705,11.140179,483
SHAPE01245,46.067085,11.140082,484
SHAPE01245,46.067104,11.139964,485
SHAPE01245,46.067184,11.139286,486
SHAPE01245,46.06721,11.139198,487
SHAPE01245,46.067238,11.139142,488
SHAPE01245,46.06727,11.139103,489
SHAPE01245,46.0673,11.139073,490
SHAPE01245,46.06736,11.139029,491
SHAPE01245,46.067432,11.139001,492
SHAPE01245,46.06749,11.138994,493
SHAPE01245,46.067543,11.138999,494
SHAPE01245,46.06762,11.139027,495
SHAPE01245,46.06768,11.13907,496
SHAPE01245,46.067726,11.139116,497
SHAPE01245,46.067783,11.139199,498
SHAPE01245,46.067833,11.139321,499
SHAPE01245,46.067917,11.139512,500
SHAPE01245,46.067993,11.139657,501
SHAPE01245,46.06842,11.140291,502
SHAPE01245,46.068512,11.140423,503
SHAPE01245,46.068592,11.140496,504
SHAPE01245,46.068672,11.140547,505
SHAPE01245,46.068775,11.140582,506
SHAPE01245,46.068832,11.14059,507
SHAPE01245,46.068893,11.140588,508
SHAPE01245,46.068947,11.140578,509
SHAPE01245,46.06901,11.140557,510
SHAPE01245,46.069103,11.140506,511
SHAPE01245,46.06937,11.140275,512
SHAPE01245,46.06976,11.139919,513
SHAPE01245,46.069862,11.139823,514
SHAPE01245,46.06988,11.139804,515
SHAPE01245,46.069904,11.139839,516
SHAPE01245,46.069942,11.139872,517
SHAPE01245,46.069984,11.139889,518
SHAPE01245,46.070023,11.139888,519
SHAPE01245,46.07006,11.139868,520
SHAPE01245,46.070095,11.139832,521
SHAPE01245,46.070107,11.139854,522
SHAPE01245,46.07014,11.139934,523
SHAPE01245,46.07018,11.140064,524
SHAPE01245,46.070232,11.140307,525
SHAPE01245,46.070255,11.140423,526
SHAPE01245,46.07027,11.140556,527
SHAPE01245,46.07029,11.140772,528
SHAPE01245,46.07032,11.141326,529
SHAPE01245,46.070328,11.141459,530
SHAPE01245,46.070328,11.141567,531
SHAPE01245,46.07034,11.141683,532
SHAPE01245,46.070377,11.141834,533
SHAPE01245,46.07043,11.141983,534
SHAPE01245,46.07064,11.14249,535
SHAPE01245,46.070885,11.142986,536
SHAPE01245,46.070915,11.143104,537
SHAPE01245,46.07095,11.143231,538
SHAPE01245,46.07095,11.14336,539
SHAPE01245,46.070923,11.143491,540
SHAPE01245,46.07087,11.143708,541
SHAPE01245,46.070667,11.144428,542
SHAPE01245,46.070644,11.14458,543
SHAPE01245,46.070683,11.144699,544
SHAPE01245,46.071114,11.145259,545
SHAPE01245,46.07121,11.145386,546
SHAPE01245,46.071274,11.145498,547
SHAPE01245,46.0713,11.14563,548
SHAPE01245,46.07132,11.145803,549
SHAPE01245,46.07142,11.14687,550
SHAPE01245,46.071457,11.147453,551
SHAPE01245,46.071445,11.147997,552
SHAPE01245,46.071472,11.148108,553
SHAPE01245,46.071514,11.148231,554
SHAPE01245,46.07164,11.14844,555
SHAPE01245,46.072094,11.149261,556
SHAPE01245,46.072464,11.149935,557
SHAPE01245,46.072544,11.150058,558
SHAPE01245,46.072624,11.150158,559
SHAPE01245,46.072983,11.150453,560
SHAPE01245,46.073227,11.150636,561
SHAPE01245,46.073307,11.150666,562
SHAPE01245,46.073383,11.150679,563
SHAPE01245,46.073452,11.150666,564
SHAPE01245,46.073513,11.150623,565
SHAPE01245,46.073757,11.150402,566
SHAPE01245,46.073757,11.150402,567
SHAPE01245,46.073826,11.15034,568
SHAPE01245,46.073856,11.150304,569
SHAPE01245,46.07396,11.150218,570
SHAPE01245,46.074306,11.149939,571
SHAPE01245,46.074524,11.149862,572
SHAPE01245,46.074673,11.149872,573
SHAPE01245,46.074795,11.14994,574
SHAPE01245,46.0749,11.150044,575
SHAPE01245,46.075207,11.150528,576
SHAPE01245,46.07526,11.150704,577
SHAPE01245,46.075283,11.150808,578
SHAPE01245,46.07528,11.15086,579
SHAPE01245,46.07529,11.150906,580
SHAPE01245,46.075317,11.150964,581
SHAPE01245,46.07546,11.151129,582
SHAPE01245,46.07552,11.151204,583
SHAPE01245,46.07569,11.151286,584
SHAPE01245,46.07615,11.151738,585
SHAPE01245,46.076466,11.152079,586
SHAPE01245,46.076637,11.152375,587
SHAPE01245,46.07679,11.152713,588
SHAPE01245,46.07696,11.153101,589
SHAPE01245,46.07729,11.153848,590
SHAPE01245,46.077534,11.154458,591
SHAPE01245,46.07774,11.155009,592
SHAPE01245,46.077835,11.155287,593
SHAPE01245,46.07788,11.155478,594
SHAPE01245,46.077915,11.155724,595
SHAPE01245,46.077934,11.155981,596
SHAPE01245,46.077934,11.156207,597
SHAPE01245,46.077915,11.156848,598
SHAPE01245,46.07792,11.157286,599
SHAPE01245,46.077934,11.157722,600
SHAPE01245,46.07797,11.158028,601
SHAPE01245,46.07802,11.158327,602
SHAPE01245,46.078087,11.15861,603
SHAPE01245,46.07815,11.15883,604
SHAPE01245,46.078327,11.159304,605
SHAPE01245,46.078556,11.159743,606
SHAPE01245,46.078686,11.159956,607
SHAPE01245,46.078827,11.160147,608
SHAPE01245,46.08003,11.161476,609
SHAPE01245,46.080185,11.161685,610
SHAPE01245,46.08043,11.162045,611
SHAPE01245,46.08054,11.162247,612
SHAPE01245,46.08065,11.162492,613
SHAPE01245,46.081158,11.164651,614
SHAPE01245,46.081493,11.167102,615
SHAPE01245,46.081654,11.170314,616
SHAPE01245,46.08193,11.172668,617
SHAPE01245,46.082718,11.176167,618
SHAPE01245,46.082882,11.17698,619
SHAPE01245,46.08298,11.177739,620
SHAPE01245,46.082985,11.178185,621
SHAPE01245,46.082844,11.180321,622
SHAPE01245,46.082844,11.180667,623
SHAPE01245,46.082874,11.181027,624
SHAPE01245,46.08303,11.181962,625
SHAPE01245,46.08307,11.182705,626
SHAPE01245,46.083035,11.183421,627
SHAPE01245,46.082928,11.184001,628
SHAPE01245,46.082645,11.184862,629
SHAPE01245,46.08241,11.185488,630
SHAPE01245,46.082264,11.186049,631
SHAPE01245,46.08222,11.186516,632
SHAPE01245,46.082237,11.187102,633
SHAPE01245,46.08233,11.188024,634
SHAPE01245,46.08237,11.188486,635
SHAPE01245,46.082413,11.18895,636
SHAPE01245,46.08242,11.1893,637
SHAPE01245,46.082417,11.189575,638
SHAPE01245,46.0824,11.189896,639
SHAPE01245,46.082375,11.190148,640
SHAPE01245,46.08224,11.191349,641
SHAPE01245,46.082207,11.191666,642
SHAPE01245,46.082115,11.192841,643
SHAPE01245,46.081932,11.194968,644
SHAPE01245,46.081932,11.194968,645
SHAPE01245,46.08191,11.195215,646
SHAPE01245,46.081882,11.195548,647
SHAPE01245,46.081875,11.1957,648
SHAPE01245,46.081833,11.196198,649
SHAPE01245,46.08173,11.196962,650
SHAPE01245,46.08165,11.1973,651
SHAPE01245,46.081547,11.197589,652
SHAPE01245,46.081383,11.19803,653
SHAPE01245,46.08129,11.198236,654
SHAPE01245,46.08118,11.198484,655
SHAPE01245,46.081104,11.198656,656
SHAPE01245,46.080654,11.199717,657
SHAPE01245,46.08044,11.200192,658
SHAPE01245,46.0802,11.200759,659
SHAPE01245,46.07996,11.201247,660
SHAPE01245,46.079712,11.201635,661
SHAPE01245,46.07795,11.204031,662
SHAPE01245,46.07787,11.204143,663
SHAPE01245,46.07784,11.204184,664
SHAPE01245,46.077496,11.204649,665
SHAPE01245,46.077103,11.205191,666
SHAPE01245,46.07693,11.20549,667
SHAPE01245,46.076683,11.20598,668
SHAPE01245,46.07641,11.206622,669
SHAPE01245,46.07637,11.206725,670
SHAPE01245,46.076054,11.207655,671
SHAPE01245,46.075813,11.20836,672
SHAPE01245,46.075253,11.209942,673
SHAPE01245,46.074585,11.211219,674
SHAPE01245,46.07391,11.212505,675
SHAPE01245,46.073547,11.213184,676
SHAPE01245,46.072613,11.21494,677
SHAPE01245,46.072212,11.215531,678
SHAPE01245,46.07174,11.216008,679
SHAPE01245,46.071003,11.216706,680
SHAPE01245,46.07058,11.217124,681
SHAPE01245,46.070385,11.217457,682
SHAPE01245,46.07028,11.217725,683
SHAPE01245,46.07024,11.218004,684
SHAPE01245,46.07024,11.218414,685
SHAPE01245,46.070236,11.219443,686
SHAPE01245,46.070244,11.219764,687
SHAPE01245,46.070286,11.22005,688
SHAPE01245,46.07027,11.220514,689
SHAPE01245,46.070255,11.220624,690
SHAPE01245,46.070244,11.220713,691
SHAPE01245,46.07023,11.220896,692
SHAPE01245,46.070213,11.221061,693
SHAPE01245,46.07019,11.221165,694
SHAPE01245,46.070164,11.221229,695
SHAPE01245,46.07014,11.221252,696
SHAPE01245,46.07012,11.221285,697
SHAPE01245,46.070114,11.221324,698
SHAPE01245,46.070114,11.221364,699
SHAPE01245,46.070126,11.221402,700
SHAPE01245,46.070137,11.221426,701
SHAPE01245,46.070152,11.221446,702
SHAPE01245,46.070164,11.221551,703
SHAPE01245,46.070168,11.221786,704
SHAPE01245,46.070137,11.222028,705
SHAPE01245,46.070095,11.22236,706
SHAPE01245,46.07006,11.222593,707
SHAPE01245,46.070026,11.222878,708
SHAPE01245,46.06996,11.223134,709
SHAPE01245,46.069847,11.22342,710
SHAPE01245,46.069847,11.22342,711
SHAPE01245,46.069786,11.22357,712
SHAPE01245,46.06971,11.223684,713
SHAPE01245,46.06957,11.223859,714
SHAPE01245,46.06933,11.224107,715
SHAPE01245,46.06921,11.224215,716
SHAPE01245,46.069157,11.224269,717
SHAPE01245,46.068684,11.224701,718
SHAPE01245,46.0686,11.224778,719
SHAPE01245,46.068264,11.225099,720
SHAPE01245,46.068035,11.225299,721
SHAPE01245,46.067856,11.22549,722
SHAPE01245,46.06748,11.225978,723
SHAPE01245,46.06738,11.226097,724
SHAPE01245,46.067245,11.226255,725
SHAPE01245,46.06718,11.226316,726
SHAPE01245,46.066948,11.22664,727
SHAPE01245,46.06692,11.226675,728
SHAPE01245,46.066727,11.226959,729
SHAPE01245,46.06617,11.227778,730
SHAPE01245,46.066113,11.227872,731
SHAPE01245,46.065987,11.228051,732
SHAPE01245,46.06593,11.228128,733
SHAPE01245,46.06593,11.228128,734
SHAPE01245,46.065567,11.228626,735
SHAPE01245,46.065346,11.22893,736
SHAPE01245,46.06532,11.22897,737
SHAPE01245,46.065243,11.229079,738
SHAPE01245,46.065193,11.229151,739
SHAPE01245,46.06498,11.229456,740
SHAPE01245,46.064934,11.229517,741
SHAPE01245,46.06459,11.23,742
SHAPE01245,46.06452,11.230103,743
SHAPE01245,46.06445,11.230211,744
SHAPE01245,46.064247,11.230502,745
SHAPE01245,46.06395,11.230931,746
SHAPE01245,46.063877,11.231036,747
SHAPE01245,46.06375,11.231251,748
SHAPE01245,46.06362,11.231513,749
SHAPE01245,46.06362,11.231513,750
SHAPE01245,46.06353,11.231704,751
SHAPE01245,46.063488,11.231814,752
SHAPE01245,46.063374,11.232106,753
SHAPE01245,46.06335,11.232156,754
SHAPE01245,46.063293,11.232301,755
SHAPE01245,46.06321,11.232631,756
SHAPE01245,46.063038,11.233221,757
SHAPE01245,46.063007,11.233336,758
SHAPE01245,46.062893,11.233699,759
SHAPE01245,46.062653,11.234532,760
SHAPE01245,46.062614,11.234642,761
SHAPE01245,46.062466,11.235072,762
SHAPE01245,46.06219,11.235899,763
SHAPE01245,46.062084,11.236208,764
SHAPE01245,46.06204,11.236337,765
SHAPE01245,46.06198,11.236499,766
SHAPE01245,46.061943,11.236605,767
SHAPE01245,46.061916,11.236677,768
SHAPE01245,46.061794,11.236856,769
SHAPE01245,46.061737,11.236935,770
SHAPE01245,46.061718,11.236936,771
SHAPE01245,46.06169,11.236944,772
SHAPE01245,46.061665,11.23696,773
SHAPE01245,46.06164,11.236984,774
SHAPE01245,46.061623,11.237014,775
SHAPE01245,46.06161,11.237049,776
SHAPE01245,46.0616,11.237087,777
SHAPE01245,46.061512,11.237139,778
SHAPE01245,46.06134,11.237222,779
SHAPE01245,46.061268,11.237228,780
SHAPE01245,46.061268,11.237228,781
SHAPE01245,46.06119,11.237236,782
SHAPE01245,46.060837,11.237235,783
SHAPE01245,46.06057,11.237233,784
SHAPE01245,46.059723,11.237227,785
SHAPE01245,46.058964,11.23721,786
SHAPE01245,46.05864,11.237212,787
SHAPE01245,46.0578,11.237219,788
SHAPE01245,46.057674,11.237181,789
SHAPE01245,46.057674,11.237181,790
SHAPE01245,46.05754,11.237141,791
SHAPE01245,46.05744,11.237107,792
SHAPE01245,46.057407,11.237048,793
SHAPE01245,46.05735,11.237004,794
SHAPE01245,46.057186,11.236938,795
SHAPE01245,46.057102,11.236905,796
SHAPE01245,46.057068,11.236878,797
SHAPE01245,46.05702,11.23683,798
SHAPE01245,46.056973,11.236797,799
SHAPE01245,46.056896,11.236761,800
SHAPE01245,46.056725,11.236714,801
SHAPE01245,46.056644,11.236693,802
SHAPE01245,46.05639,11.236598,803
SHAPE01245,46.056316,11.236562,804
SHAPE01245,46.05563,11.236277,805
SHAPE01245,46.05522,11.236094,806
SHAPE01245,46.054893,11.235932,807
SHAPE01245,46.054893,11.235932,808
SHAPE01245,46.054337,11.235662,809
SHAPE01245,46.054157,11.235573,810
SHAPE01245,46.054077,11.23554,811
SHAPE01245,46.05342,11.235271,812
SHAPE01245,46.053013,11.235132,813
SHAPE01245,46.052338,11.234758,814
SHAPE01245,46.05225,11.234701,815
SHAPE01245,46.05216,11.234639,816
SHAPE01245,46.051983,11.23454,817
SHAPE01245,46.051704,11.234407,818
SHAPE01245,46.051437,11.234272,819
SHAPE01245,46.051353,11.234241,820
SHAPE01245,46.051205,11.234202,821
SHAPE01245,46.051037,11.234178,822
SHAPE01245,46.05082,11.234177,823
SHAPE01245,46.05063,11.234209,824
SHAPE01245,46.05048,11.234258,825
SHAPE01245,46.050285,11.234353,826
SHAPE01245,46.050163,11.234404,827
SHAPE01245,46.050053,11.234451,828
SHAPE01245,46.049976,11.234473,829
SHAPE01245,46.049915,11.234489,830
SHAPE01245,46.049812,11.234507,831
SHAPE01245,46.049732,11.23449,832
SHAPE01245,46.049477,11.234497,833
SHAPE01245,46.049328,11.234483,834
SHAPE01245,46.04928,11.234474,835
SHAPE01245,46.049175,11.234457,836
SHAPE01245,46.049156,11.234454,837
SHAPE01245,46.049156,11.234454,838
SHAPE01245,46.049026,11.234437,839
SHAPE01245,46.049004,11.234428,840
SHAPE01245,46.048782,11.234353,841
SHAPE01245,46.048134,11.234243,842
SHAPE01245,46.047604,11.234155,843
SHAPE01245,46.04712,11.23415,844
SHAPE01245,46.046978,11.234162,845
SHAPE01245,46.046364,11.234275,846
SHAPE01245,46.046253,11.234307,847
SHAPE01245,46.046043,11.234312,848
SHAPE01245,46.04594,11.234292,849
SHAPE01245,46.045876,11.234283,850
SHAPE01245,46.045864,11.234273,851
SHAPE01245,46.04585,11.234264,852
SHAPE01245,46.045837,11.234257,853
SHAPE01245,46.045822,11.234252,854
SHAPE01245,46.04581,11.234248,855
SHAPE01245,46.045795,11.234246,856
SHAPE01245,46.04578,11.234246,857
SHAPE01245,46.045765,11.234248,858
SHAPE01245,46.045753,11.234252,859
SHAPE01245,46.04574,11.234257,860
SHAPE01245,46.045727,11.234264,861
SHAPE01245,46.04571,11.234273,862
SHAPE01245,46.045525,11.234352,863
SHAPE01245,46.04541,11.234398,864
SHAPE01245,46.04519,11.23448,865
SHAPE01245,46.045044,11.234517,866
SHAPE01245,46.044914,11.234558,867
SHAPE01245,46.04475,11.234593,868
SHAPE01245,46.044575,11.234665,869
SHAPE01245,46.04433,11.234785,870
SHAPE01245,46.043953,11.234963,871
SHAPE01245,46.043423,11.2352,872
SHAPE01245,46.042725,11.235435,873
SHAPE01245,46.042175,11.235601,874
SHAPE01245,46.041973,11.23564,875
SHAPE01245,46.041622,11.23564,876
SHAPE01245,46.04129,11.235625,877
SHAPE01245,46.04073,11.23559,878
SHAPE01245,46.04063,11.235584,879
SHAPE01245,46.040226,11.235559,880
SHAPE01245,46.04018,11.235547,881
SHAPE01245,46.04002,11.235494,882
SHAPE01245,46.04,11.235488,883
SHAPE01245,46.039925,11.23543,884
SHAPE01245,46.039696,11.235117,885
SHAPE01245,46.03963,11.235032,886
SHAPE01245,46.039604,11.234989,887
SHAPE01245,46.039444,11.234731,888
SHAPE01245,46.038967,11.233889,889
SHAPE01245,46.038918,11.2338,890
SHAPE01245,46.038757,11.233511,891
SHAPE01245,46.038757,11.233511,892
SHAPE01245,46.037987,11.23211,893
SHAPE01245,46.0379,11.231974,894
SHAPE01245,46.03784,11.231897,895
SHAPE01245,46.037685,11.231682,896
SHAPE01245,46.03755,11.231503,897
SHAPE01245,46.036613,11.230466,898
SHAPE01245,46.03609,11.229884,899
SHAPE01245,46.03594,11.229739,900
SHAPE01245,46.03573,11.22957,901
SHAPE01245,46.035362,11.229425,902
SHAPE01245,46.035347,11.229419,903
SHAPE01245,46.03451,11.229135,904
SHAPE01245,46.03418,11.229015,905
SHAPE01245,46.0339,11.228995,906
SHAPE01245,46.03348,11.229067,907
SHAPE01245,46.03317,11.229154,908
SHAPE01245,46.033043,11.229189,909
SHAPE01245,46.03299,11.229208,910
SHAPE01245,46.032948,11.229224,911
SHAPE01245,46.03218,11.229458,912
SHAPE01245,46.031757,11.229484,913
SHAPE01245,46.031723,11.229485,914
SHAPE01245,46.030815,11.22951,915
SHAPE01245,46.030235,11.229527,916
SHAPE01245,46.03011,11.229536,917
SHAPE01245,46.02982,11.229553,918
SHAPE01245,46.029606,11.229554,919
SHAPE01245,46.029182,11.229511,920
SHAPE01245,46.028492,11.229377,921
SHAPE01245,46.028225,11.229325,922
SHAPE01245,46.02781,11.229252,923
SHAPE01245,46.02739,11.229224,924
SHAPE01245,46.027256,11.229226,925
SHAPE01245,46.027157,11.229229,926
SHAPE01245,46.02705,11.229236,927
SHAPE01245,46.026794,11.22928,928
SHAPE01245,46.026726,11.229292,929
SHAPE01245,46.026726,11.229292,930
SHAPE01245,46.02604,11.229406,931
SHAPE01245,46.02587,11.229434,932
SHAPE01245,46.025486,11.229508,933
SHAPE01245,46.02432,11.229773,934
SHAPE01245,46.023735,11.229915,935
SHAPE01245,46.02371,11.22992,936
SHAPE01245,46.021877,11.230397,937
SHAPE01245,46.020855,11.230652,938
SHAPE01245,46.020382,11.230808,939
SHAPE01245,46.020084,11.231067,940
SHAPE01245,46.019855,11.23132,941
SHAPE01245,46.019424,11.231809,942
SHAPE01245,46.01921,11.232052,943
SHAPE01245,46.018982,11.232215,944
SHAPE01245,46.01819,11.232571,945
SHAPE01245,46.018,11.232661,946
SHAPE01245,46.017834,11.232743,947
SHAPE01245,46.01754,11.232986,948
SHAPE01245,46.016956,11.23367,949
SHAPE01245,46.016624,11.234011,950
SHAPE01245,46.016373,11.2342,951
SHAPE01245,46.016373,11.2342,952
SHAPE01245,46.016098,11.234405,953
SHAPE01245,46.015713,11.234567,954
SHAPE01245,46.015015,11.234717,955
SHAPE01245,46.01438,11.234818,956
SHAPE01245,46.014088,11.234921,957
SHAPE01245,46.01381,11.235109,958
SHAPE01245,46.013226,11.235615,959
SHAPE01245,46.012917,11.235807,960
SHAPE01245,46.012802,11.235861,961
SHAPE01245,46.012,11.236086,962
SHAPE01245,46.01156,11.236297,963
SHAPE01245,46.01122,11.236466,964
SHAPE01245,46.01109,11.236535,965
SHAPE01245,46.01092,11.236576,966
SHAPE01245,46.00965,11.236808,967
SHAPE01245,46.009617,11.236818,968
SHAPE01245,46.00933,11.2369,969
SHAPE01245,46.009052,11.237102,970
SHAPE01245,46.008904,11.237249,971
SHAPE01245,46.008728,11.237426,972
SHAPE01245,46.008507,11.237792,973
SHAPE01245,46.007847,11.238823,974
SHAPE01245,46.007687,11.2391,975
SHAPE01245,46.007553,11.239439,976
SHAPE01245,46.00741,11.239985,977
SHAPE01245,46.007328,11.240264,978
SHAPE01245,46.0072,11.240459,979
SHAPE01245,46.007046,11.240614,980
SHAPE01245,46.00667,11.240942,981
SHAPE01245,46.006573,11.241025,982
SHAPE01245,46.006573,11.241025,983
SHAPE01245,46.00642,11.241141,984
SHAPE01245,46.006252,11.241266,985
SHAPE01245,46.005535,11.241706,986
SHAPE01245,46.005383,11.241797,987
SHAPE01245,46.005066,11.241928,988
SHAPE01245,46.005035,11.241911,989
SHAPE01245,46.00497,11.241923,990
SHAPE01245,46.00493,11.241994,991
SHAPE01245,46.004925,11.242055,992
SHAPE01245,46.004562,11.242579,993
SHAPE01245,46.00454,11.242605,994
SHAPE01245,46.004364,11.242841,995
SHAPE01245,46.00433,11.242879,996
SHAPE01245,46.004272,11.242965,997
SHAPE01245,46.004147,11.243133,998
SHAPE01245,46.003998,11.243347,999
SHAPE01245,46.003998,11.243347,1000
SHAPE01245,46.003967,11.243391,1001
SHAPE01245,46.003872,11.243532,1002
SHAPE01245,46.003582,11.243946,1003
SHAPE01245,46.003437,11.244126,1004
SHAPE01245,46.003372,11.244209,1005
SHAPE01245,46.003185,11.244452,1006
SHAPE01245,46.00311,11.244555,1007
SHAPE01245,46.003017,11.244644,1008
SHAPE01245,46.002728,11.244872,1009
SHAPE01245,46.002663,11.24492,1010
SHAPE01245,46.00252,11.24502,1011
SHAPE01245,46.00229,11.245186,1012
SHAPE01245,46.002274,11.245194,1013
SHAPE01245,46.002205,11.245242,1014
SHAPE01245,46.001724,11.245567,1015
SHAPE01245,46.001694,11.245588,1016
SHAPE01245,46.001564,11.245682,1017
SHAPE01245,46.001564,11.245682,1018
SHAPE01245,46.001453,11.245761,1019
SHAPE01245,46.000996,11.246091,1020
SHAPE01245,46.000916,11.246149,1021
SHAPE01245,46.000694,11.246226,1022
SHAPE01245,46.000664,11.24619,1023
SHAPE01245,46.000607,11.246163,1024
SHAPE01245,46.000546,11.246178,1025
SHAPE01245,46.000507,11.24621,1026
SHAPE01245,46.00048,11.246257,1027
SHAPE01245,46.00046,11.246315,1028
SHAPE01245,46.000458,11.246378,1029
SHAPE01245,46.00006,11.246719,1030
SHAPE01245,45.99985,11.246886,1031
SHAPE01245,45.99964,11.247055,1032
SHAPE01245,45.9995,11.247183,1033
SHAPE01245,45.999332,11.247362,1034
SHAPE01245,45.999207,11.247523,1035
SHAPE01245,45.999084,11.247678,1036
SHAPE01245,45.998707,11.248367,1037
SHAPE01245,45.998135,11.249834,1038
SHAPE01245,45.998035,11.250093,1039
SHAPE01245,45.998013,11.250153,1040
SHAPE01245,45.99782,11.250643,1041
SHAPE01245,45.997784,11.25073,1042
SHAPE01245,45.997105,11.25246,1043
SHAPE01245,45.996914,11.252951,1044
SHAPE01245,45.996334,11.254443,1045
SHAPE01245,45.996212,11.254751,1046
SHAPE01245,45.996124,11.254968,1047
SHAPE01245,45.996033,11.255196,1048
SHAPE01245,45.99596,11.255459,1049
SHAPE01245,45.9959,11.255706,1050
SHAPE01245,45.995815,11.255864,1051
SHAPE01245,45.99577,11.255889,1052
SHAPE01245,45.99573,11.255933,1053
SHAPE01245,45.99571,11.255967,1054
SHAPE01245,45.99569,11.256049,1055
SHAPE01245,45.995686,11.256109,1056
SHAPE01245,45.995697,11.256172,1057
SHAPE01245,45.99572,11.256228,1058
SHAPE01245,45.995747,11.25627,1059
SHAPE01245,45.99576,11.256343,1060
SHAPE01245,45.99582,11.256608,1061
SHAPE01245,45.995834,11.25685,1062
SHAPE01245,45.995888,11.257104,1063
SHAPE01245,45.995995,11.257595,1064
SHAPE01245,45.996033,11.257758,1065
SHAPE01245,45.9961,11.257977,1066
SHAPE01245,45.99634,11.258856,1067
SHAPE01245,45.99643,11.259218,1068
SHAPE01245,45.99643,11.259218,1069
SHAPE01245,45.99656,11.259737,1070
SHAPE01245,45.99658,11.259868,1071
SHAPE01245,45.99664,11.260089,1072
SHAPE01245,45.99668,11.260245,1073
SHAPE01245,45.996704,11.260325,1074
SHAPE01245,45.99688,11.260983,1075
SHAPE01245,45.99698,11.261355,1076
SHAPE01245,45.997044,11.261702,1077
SHAPE01245,45.997066,11.262601,1078
SHAPE01245,45.997112,11.264104,1079
SHAPE01245,45.997124,11.264679,1080
SHAPE01245,45.997124,11.264698,1081
SHAPE01245,45.997124,11.264698,1082
SHAPE01245,45.997093,11.265045,1083
SHAPE01245,45.997017,11.265475,1084
SHAPE01245,45.996994,11.265579,1085
SHAPE01245,45.99695,11.265793,1086
SHAPE01245,45.99682,11.266213,1087
SHAPE01245,45.996647,11.266771,1088
SHAPE01245,45.996597,11.266941,1089
SHAPE01245,45.99655,11.267069,1090
SHAPE01245,45.99653,11.267139,1091
SHAPE01245,45.996033,11.268559,1092
SHAPE01245,45.996002,11.268643,1093
SHAPE01245,45.995594,11.269868,1094
SHAPE01245,45.995197,11.27102,1095
SHAPE01245,45.995163,11.271228,1096
SHAPE01245,45.9951,11.271569,1097
SHAPE01245,45.995075,11.271995,1098
SHAPE01245,45.9951,11.272292,1099
SHAPE01245,45.995186,11.272811,1100
SHAPE01245,45.995422,11.273523,1101
SHAPE01245,45.99548,11.27369,1102
SHAPE01245,45.99561,11.274085,1103
SHAPE01245,45.995853,11.274804,1104
SHAPE01245,45.99622,11.275837,1105
SHAPE01245,45.99681,11.277397,1106
SHAPE01245,45.997044,11.277923,1107
SHAPE01245,45.997433,11.27856,1108
SHAPE01245,45.9977,11.278936,1109
SHAPE01245,45.997917,11.27924,1110
SHAPE01245,45.998158,11.279578,1111
SHAPE01245,45.998158,11.279578,1112
SHAPE01245,45.998436,11.279975,1113
SHAPE01245,45.998554,11.28014,1114
SHAPE01245,45.998764,11.280449,1115
SHAPE01245,45.99886,11.28057,1116
SHAPE01245,45.99918,11.281123,1117
SHAPE01245,45.999485,11.281779,1118
SHAPE01245,45.999893,11.282653,1119
SHAPE01245,46.000256,11.283389,1120
SHAPE01245,46.000328,11.283512,1121
SHAPE01245,46.000603,11.283899,1122
SHAPE01245,46.001007,11.284303,1123
SHAPE01245,46.001194,11.284498,1124
SHAPE01245,46.001297,11.284621,1125
SHAPE01245,46.001484,11.284866,1126
SHAPE01245,46.00161,11.285049,1127
SHAPE01245,46.001884,11.28565,1128
SHAPE01245,46.002,11.285891,1129
SHAPE01245,46.002037,11.285968,1130
SHAPE01245,46.0022,11.286324,1131
SHAPE01245,46.00239,11.286683,1132
SHAPE01245,46.00241,11.286716,1133
SHAPE01245,46.00253,11.286942,1134
SHAPE01245,46.00268,11.2872,1135
SHAPE01245,46.00271,11.287241,1136
SHAPE01245,46.00296,11.287669,1137
SHAPE01245,46.00371,11.288656,1138
SHAPE01245,46.003925,11.288927,1139
SHAPE01245,46.004017,11.289032,1140
SHAPE01245,46.00413,11.289166,1141
SHAPE01245,46.004143,11.289183,1142
SHAPE01245,46.00454,11.289649,1143
SHAPE01245,46.004795,11.289952,1144
SHAPE01245,46.005135,11.290351,1145
SHAPE01245,46.00541,11.290677,1146
SHAPE01245,46.00564,11.290951,1147
SHAPE01245,46.006012,11.291392,1148
SHAPE01245,46.00609,11.29148,1149
SHAPE01245,46.006145,11.291546,1150
SHAPE01245,46.00616,11.291563,1151
SHAPE01245,46.006344,11.291786,1152
SHAPE01245,46.00639,11.291843,1153
SHAPE01245,46.00639,11.291843,1154
SHAPE01245,46.006786,11.292326,1155
SHAPE01245,46.007072,11.292672,1156
SHAPE01245,46.007187,11.292798,1157
SHAPE01245,46.007263,11.292832,1158
SHAPE01245,46.007317,11.292852,1159
SHAPE01245,46.00731,11.29292,1160
SHAPE01245,46.007317,11.292988,1161
SHAPE01245,46.007336,11.293049,1162
SHAPE01245,46.007374,11.293095,1163
SHAPE01245,46.007416,11.29312,1164
SHAPE01245,46.007458,11.293125,1165
SHAPE01245,46.007504,11.293109,1166
SHAPE01245,46.00753,11.293198,1167
SHAPE01245,46.00759,11.2933,1168
SHAPE01245,46.00781,11.293709,1169
SHAPE01245,46.00797,11.294084,1170
SHAPE01245,46.008232,11.294785,1171
SHAPE01245,46.008385,11.295216,1172
SHAPE01245,46.008404,11.295291,1173
SHAPE01245,46.00851,11.295687,1174
SHAPE01245,46.008533,11.295786,1175
SHAPE01245,46.008602,11.296042,1176
SHAPE01245,46.008713,11.29647,1177
SHAPE01245,46.008858,11.297039,1178
SHAPE01245,46.008984,11.297526,1179
SHAPE01245,46.00905,11.29777,1180
SHAPE01245,46.009106,11.29791,1181
SHAPE01245,46.009167,11.298028,1182
SHAPE01245,46.00923,11.298117,1183
SHAPE01245,46.00929,11.298182,1184
SHAPE01245,46.009434,11.298305,1185
SHAPE01245,46.00954,11.29835,1186
SHAPE01245,46.009644,11.298376,1187
SHAPE01245,46.00979,11.298415,1188
SHAPE01245,46.00996,11.298461,1189
SHAPE01245,46.010067,11.298506,1190
SHAPE01245,46.010124,11.298644,1191
SHAPE01245,46.010178,11.29884,1192
SHAPE01245,46.0101,11.298994,1193
SHAPE01245,46.0101,11.298994,1194
SHAPE01245,46.010094,11.299009,1195
SHAPE01245,46.010036,11.299128,1196
SHAPE01245,46.010017,11.299169,1197
SHAPE01245,46.00952,11.30022,1198
SHAPE01245,46.0092,11.300888,1199
SHAPE01245,46.009014,11.301382,1200
SHAPE01245,46.008854,11.301881,1201
SHAPE01245,46.00877,11.302279,1202
SHAPE01245,46.00875,11.302382,1203
SHAPE01245,46.008724,11.302495,1204
SHAPE01245,46.0087,11.302657,1205
SHAPE01245,46.00863,11.303236,1206
SHAPE01245,46.008427,11.305369,1207
SHAPE01245,46.008408,11.305559,1208
SHAPE01245,46.008327,11.306478,1209
SHAPE01245,46.00824,11.307345,1210
SHAPE01245,46.00889,11.307386,1211
SHAPE01245,46.008846,11.307878,1212
SHAPE01245,46.00882,11.308096,1213
SHAPE01245,46.00877,11.308267,1214
SHAPE01245,46.008713,11.308401,1215
SHAPE01245,46.008648,11.308604,1216
SHAPE01245,46.008648,11.308604,1217
SHAPE01245,46.008713,11.308401,1218
SHAPE01245,46.00877,11.308267,1219
SHAPE01245,46.00882,11.308096,1220
SHAPE01245,46.008816,11.308389,1221
SHAPE01245,46.008804,11.308642,1222
SHAPE01245,46.008823,11.308787,1223
SHAPE01245,46.00885,11.3089,1224
SHAPE01245,46.00894,11.309054,1225
SHAPE01245,46.009014,11.309134,1226
SHAPE01245,46.009033,11.309173,1227
SHAPE01245,46.009037,11.309195,1228
SHAPE01245,46.00903,11.309236,1229
SHAPE01245,46.009007,11.309258,1230
SHAPE01245,46.008987,11.309292,1231
SHAPE01245,46.00898,11.309331,1232
SHAPE01245,46.00898,11.309373,1233
SHAPE01245,46.008987,11.309413,1234
SHAPE01245,46.009003,11.309446,1235
SHAPE01245,46.00899,11.309521,1236
SHAPE01245,46.00887,11.310261,1237
SHAPE01245,46.008804,11.311039,1238
SHAPE01245,46.008728,11.311574,1239
SHAPE01245,46.008656,11.311992,1240
SHAPE01245,46.008556,11.312305,1241
SHAPE01245,46.008472,11.31248,1242
SHAPE01245,46.008396,11.312546,1243
SHAPE01245,46.008434,11.312815,1244
SHAPE01245,46.008488,11.313205,1245
SHAPE01245,46.008514,11.313406,1246
SHAPE01245,46.00857,11.31381,1247
SHAPE01245,46.008602,11.313988,1248
SHAPE01245,46.008633,11.314279,1249
SHAPE01245,46.00876,11.315236,1250
SHAPE01245,46.00884,11.315803,1251
SHAPE01245,46.008858,11.315965,1252
SHAPE01245,46.00888,11.316139,1253
SHAPE01245,46.008896,11.316254,1254
SHAPE01245,46.008896,11.316254,1255
SHAPE01245,46.00896,11.31673,1256
SHAPE01245,46.009064,11.317547,1257
SHAPE01245,46.009106,11.317864,1258
SHAPE01245,46.00922,11.318686,1259
SHAPE01245,46.009308,11.319194,1260
SHAPE01245,46.009415,11.319593,1261
SHAPE01245,46.00951,11.319877,1262
SHAPE01245,46.009785,11.320567,1263
SHAPE01245,46.01001,11.321102,1264
SHAPE01245,46.01034,11.321625,1265
SHAPE01245,46.01071,11.32206,1266
SHAPE01245,46.010952,11.322362,1267
SHAPE01245,46.013023,11.324874,1268
SHAPE01245,46.01304,11.324908,1269
SHAPE01245,46.014656,11.327113,1270
SHAPE01245,46.0152,11.327834,1271
SHAPE01245,46.015316,11.327979,1272
SHAPE01245,46.015476,11.328189,1273
SHAPE01245,46.0161,11.32908,1274
SHAPE01245,46.016254,11.329332,1275
SHAPE01245,46.01633,11.329535,1276
SHAPE01245,46.01643,11.329911,1277
SHAPE01245,46.01646,11.330176,1278
SHAPE01245,46.01647,11.330449,1279
SHAPE01245,46.016453,11.330887,1280
SHAPE01245,46.01648,11.330918,1281
SHAPE01245,46.01648,11.330918,1282
SHAPE01245,46.016453,11.330887,1283
SHAPE01245,46.01642,11.331871,1284
SHAPE01245,46.016346,11.333707,1285
SHAPE01245,46.016247,11.336407,1286
SHAPE01245,46.016247,11.336968,1287
SHAPE01245,46.01629,11.33736,1288
SHAPE01245,46.01636,11.337658,1289
SHAPE01245,46.016464,11.338096,1290
SHAPE01245,46.016815,11.339196,1291
SHAPE01245,46.017033,11.339886,1292
SHAPE01245,46.01724,11.340461,1293
SHAPE01245,46.017414,11.341049,1294
SHAPE01245,46.017612,11.341715,1295
SHAPE01245,46.017647,11.341818,1296
SHAPE01245,46.017647,11.341818,1297
SHAPE01245,46.017715,11.342039,1298
SHAPE01245,46.01781,11.342391,1299
SHAPE01245,46.017857,11.342656,1300
SHAPE01245,46.017952,11.343082,1301
SHAPE01245,46.018,11.34346,1302
SHAPE01245,46.01803,11.344056,1303
SHAPE01245,46.01802,11.344449,1304
SHAPE01245,46.018017,11.344671,1305
SHAPE01245,46.01796,11.345414,1306
SHAPE01245,46.017963,11.345662,1307
SHAPE01245,46.01804,11.345983,1308
SHAPE01245,46.018105,11.346165,1309
SHAPE01245,46.018288,11.346692,1310
SHAPE01245,46.018337,11.346849,1311
SHAPE01245,46.018364,11.347015,1312
SHAPE01245,46.018364,11.347178,1313
SHAPE01245,46.01833,11.347643,1314
SHAPE01245,46.018322,11.347916,1315
SHAPE01245,46.018265,11.349147,1316
SHAPE01245,46.018265,11.349466,1317
SHAPE01245,46.018272,11.349778,1318
SHAPE01245,46.018284,11.349927,1319
SHAPE01245,46.0183,11.350171,1320
SHAPE01245,46.01839,11.351063,1321
SHAPE01245,46.018425,11.351298,1322
SHAPE01245,46.018475,11.351563,1323
SHAPE01245,46.018517,11.351733,1324
SHAPE01245,46.018574,11.351924,1325
SHAPE01245,46.018787,11.35263,1326
SHAPE01245,46.018814,11.352758,1327
SHAPE01245,46.018826,11.352849,1328
SHAPE01245,46.018833,11.352956,1329
SHAPE01245,46.018833,11.353062,1330
SHAPE01245,46.01882,11.353198,1331
SHAPE01245,46.01881,11.353386,1332
SHAPE01245,46.018784,11.353685,1333
SHAPE01245,46.018776,11.353791,1334
SHAPE01245,46.018772,11.353888,1335
SHAPE01245,46.018772,11.354005,1336
SHAPE01245,46.018787,11.354174,1337
SHAPE01245,46.018814,11.354338,1338
SHAPE01245,46.018845,11.354547,1339
SHAPE01245,46.018906,11.354918,1340
SHAPE01245,46.018948,11.355076,1341
SHAPE01245,46.01899,11.355178,1342
SHAPE01245,46.019047,11.355311,1343
SHAPE01245,46.019115,11.355438,1344
SHAPE01245,46.019295,11.355811,1345
SHAPE01245,46.019394,11.356013,1346
SHAPE01245,46.019493,11.356245,1347
SHAPE01245,46.019543,11.356383,1348
SHAPE01245,46.019573,11.356496,1349
SHAPE01245,46.019585,11.356626,1350
SHAPE01245,46.01958,11.356675,1351
SHAPE01245,46.01958,11.356675,1352
SHAPE01245,46.019577,11.356748,1353
SHAPE01245,46.019573,11.356821,1354
SHAPE01245,46.019554,11.357106,1355
SHAPE01245,46.01954,11.357244,1356
SHAPE01245,46.019512,11.357412,1357
SHAPE01245,46.01946,11.357765,1358
SHAPE01245,46.01946,11.357962,1359
SHAPE01245,46.01949,11.358118,1360
SHAPE01245,46.01952,11.358249,1361
SHAPE01245,46.01953,11.358297,1362
SHAPE01245,46.01955,11.358371,1363
SHAPE01245,46.019726,11.358845,1364
SHAPE01245,46.019886,11.359255,1365
SHAPE01245,46.02,11.359602,1366
SHAPE01245,46.020046,11.359764,1367
SHAPE01245,46.020077,11.359929,1368
SHAPE01245,46.020138,11.360295,1369
SHAPE01245,46.020233,11.360865,1370
SHAPE01245,46.02028,11.361147,1371
SHAPE01245,46.020363,11.361615,1372
SHAPE01245,46.020386,11.361751,1373
SHAPE01245,46.020405,11.361828,1374
SHAPE01245,46.020412,11.361854,1375
SHAPE01245,46.02042,11.361881,1376
SHAPE01245,46.02044,11.361959,1377
SHAPE01245,46.020477,11.362062,1378
SHAPE01245,46.020557,11.362231,1379
SHAPE01245,46.020653,11.362387,1380
SHAPE01245,46.02069,11.36251,1381
SHAPE01245,46.02074,11.362637,1382
SHAPE01245,46.02082,11.362857,1383
SHAPE01245,46.021034,11.363416,1384
SHAPE01245,46.021065,11.363479,1385
SHAPE01245,46.021194,11.36375,1386
SHAPE01245,46.02121,11.363774,1387
SHAPE01245,46.021362,11.364081,1388
SHAPE01245,46.021427,11.364206,1389
SHAPE01245,46.021545,11.36444,1390
SHAPE01245,46.02172,11.364798,1391
SHAPE01245,46.021797,11.364961,1392
SHAPE01245,46.021824,11.365024,1393
SHAPE01245,46.02203,11.36557,1394
SHAPE01245,46.022175,11.365941,1395
SHAPE01245,46.02223,11.366076,1396
SHAPE01245,46.02223,11.366076,1397
SHAPE01245,46.02225,11.366133,1398
SHAPE01245,46.02238,11.366456,1399
SHAPE01245,46.022392,11.366481,1400
SHAPE01245,46.02259,11.366898,1401
SHAPE01245,46.02271,11.367166,1402
SHAPE01245,46.022747,11.367248,1403
SHAPE01245,46.02282,11.367387,1404
SHAPE01245,46.02291,11.367541,1405
SHAPE01245,46.02294,11.367586,1406
SHAPE01245,46.023056,11.367744,1407
SHAPE01245,46.02311,11.367844,1408
SHAPE01245,46.023293,11.368173,1409
SHAPE01245,46.023357,11.3683,1410
SHAPE01245,46.023445,11.368473,1411
SHAPE01245,46.02353,11.368641,1412
SHAPE01245,46.02358,11.368702,1413
SHAPE01245,46.023655,11.368785,1414
SHAPE01245,46.023884,11.369067,1415
SHAPE01245,46.023983,11.369188,1416
SHAPE01245,46.024017,11.369233,1417
SHAPE01245,46.024208,11.369493,1418
SHAPE01245,46.024326,11.369667,1419
SHAPE01245,46.024464,11.369869,1420
SHAPE01245,46.02477,11.370317,1421
SHAPE01245,46.024998,11.370642,1422
SHAPE01245,46.025055,11.370721,1423
SHAPE01245,46.025177,11.370895,1424
SHAPE01245,46.02531,11.371042,1425
SHAPE01245,46.025658,11.371427,1426
SHAPE01245,46.025673,11.371442,1427
SHAPE01245,46.025757,11.371523,1428
SHAPE01245,46.02629,11.37203,1429
SHAPE01245,46.02632,11.372056,1430
SHAPE01245,46.026684,11.372546,1431
SHAPE01245,46.02691,11.372945,1432
SHAPE01245,46.027027,11.373233,1433
SHAPE01245,46.027103,11.373417,1434
SHAPE01245,46.027145,11.373514,1435
SHAPE01245,46.027275,11.373777,1436
SHAPE01245,46.027424,11.374057,1437
SHAPE01245,46.027424,11.374057,1438
SHAPE01245,46.027473,11.37415,1439
SHAPE01245,46.027584,11.374353,1440
SHAPE01245,46.02768,11.374527,1441
SHAPE01245,46.02776,11.374672,1442
SHAPE01245,46.0279,11.374884,1443
SHAPE01245,46.02804,11.37507,1444
SHAPE01245,46.02843,11.375546,1445
SHAPE01245,46.028687,11.375858,1446
SHAPE01245,46.028934,11.376194,1447
SHAPE01245,46.029026,11.376318,1448
SHAPE01245,46.0291,11.376446,1449
SHAPE01245,46.029236,11.376731,1450
SHAPE01245,46.02931,11.376977,1451
SHAPE01245,46.02936,11.377181,1452
SHAPE01245,46.029396,11.377378,1453
SHAPE01245,46.029423,11.377584,1454
SHAPE01245,46.02943,11.37784,1455
SHAPE01245,46.02941,11.37805,1456
SHAPE01245,46.02935,11.37843,1457
SHAPE01245,46.029217,11.379126,1458
SHAPE01245,46.029175,11.379436,1459
SHAPE01245,46.029156,11.379821,1460
SHAPE01245,46.02916,11.380611,1461
SHAPE01245,46.029167,11.380815,1462
SHAPE01245,46.029213,11.381317,1463
SHAPE01245,46.029255,11.381714,1464
SHAPE01245,46.02929,11.38198,1465
SHAPE01245,46.029373,11.382785,1466
SHAPE01245,46.029373,11.382785,1467
SHAPE01245,46.02938,11.382855,1468
SHAPE01245,46.029396,11.383542,1469
SHAPE01245,46.029457,11.384592,1470
SHAPE01245,46.029484,11.384967,1471
SHAPE01245,46.02951,11.385306,1472
SHAPE01245,46.02972,11.386306,1473
SHAPE01245,46.029785,11.386569,1474
SHAPE01245,46.029827,11.386733,1475
SHAPE01245,46.029926,11.387062,1476
SHAPE01245,46.030033,11.387314,1477
SHAPE01245,46.03006,11.38738,1478
SHAPE01245,46.03008,11.387424,1479
SHAPE01245,46.03018,11.387655,1480
SHAPE01245,46.030243,11.387763,1481
SHAPE01245,46.030376,11.387994,1482
SHAPE01245,46.030567,11.388323,1483
SHAPE01245,46.030582,11.388349,1484
SHAPE01245,46.030582,11.388349,1485
SHAPE01245,46.03089,11.388875,1486
SHAPE01245,46.031223,11.389469,1487
SHAPE01245,46.03161,11.390067,1488
SHAPE01245,46.031624,11.390089,1489
SHAPE01245,46.03222,11.390958,1490
SHAPE01245,46.032528,11.391456,1491
SHAPE01245,46.03265,11.391628,1492
SHAPE01245,46.032772,11.391768,1493
SHAPE01245,46.03281,11.39183,1494
SHAPE01245,46.03294,11.39202,1495
SHAPE01245,46.03309,11.39222,1496
SHAPE01245,46.03344,11.392702,1497
SHAPE01245,46.033474,11.392783,1498
SHAPE01245,46.033516,11.392899,1499
SHAPE01245,46.033573,11.393158,1500
SHAPE01245,46.033604,11.393314,1501
SHAPE01245,46.033607,11.393372,1502
SHAPE01245,46.033623,11.393436,1503
SHAPE01245,46.03369,11.393594,1504
SHAPE01245,46.033794,11.393785,1505
SHAPE01245,46.033997,11.394192,1506
SHAPE01245,46.03407,11.394332,1507
SHAPE01245,46.03407,11.394332,1508
SHAPE01245,46.03411,11.394412,1509
SHAPE01245,46.034184,11.394541,1510
SHAPE01245,46.034237,11.394635,1511
SHAPE01245,46.034374,11.394838,1512
SHAPE01245,46.034527,11.395036,1513
SHAPE01245,46.034866,11.395462,1514
SHAPE01245,46.035183,11.395835,1515
SHAPE01245,46.03572,11.396451,1516
SHAPE01245,46.03612,11.396897,1517
SHAPE01245,46.03631,11.397132,1518
SHAPE01245,46.036415,11.397266,1519
SHAPE01245,46.036533,11.397444,1520
SHAPE01245,46.036785,11.39783,1521
SHAPE01245,46.03709,11.3983,1522
SHAPE01245,46.03717,11.398426,1523
SHAPE01245,46.03717,11.398426,1524
SHAPE01245,46.037212,11.39849,1525
SHAPE01245,46.03736,11.398735,1526
SHAPE01245,46.03741,11.39885,1527
SHAPE01245,46.037464,11.398974,1528
SHAPE01245,46.037518,11.399151,1529
SHAPE01245,46.03751,11.399192,1530
SHAPE01245,46.037514,11.399235,1531
SHAPE01245,46.037525,11.399263,1532
SHAPE01245,46.03754,11.399287,1533
SHAPE01245,46.03756,11.399303,1534
SHAPE01245,46.037582,11.399311,1535
SHAPE01245,46.037605,11.399309,1536
SHAPE01245,46.037624,11.3993,1537
SHAPE01245,46.037647,11.399272,1538
SHAPE01245,46.037663,11.399232,1539
SHAPE01245,46.037746,11.399192,1540
SHAPE01245,46.037853,11.399144,1541
SHAPE01245,46.037975,11.399109,1542
SHAPE01245,46.038136,11.39908,1543
SHAPE01245,46.03821,11.399087,1544
SHAPE01245,46.038372,11.399144,1545
SHAPE01245,46.038498,11.399197,1546
SHAPE01245,46.03862,11.399274,1547
SHAPE01245,46.03883,11.399475,1548
SHAPE01245,46.03901,11.399681,1549
SHAPE01245,46.039555,11.400323,1550
SHAPE01245,46.040016,11.400862,1551
SHAPE01245,46.040222,11.401121,1552
SHAPE01245,46.040573,11.40158,1553
SHAPE01245,46.040897,11.402024,1554
SHAPE01245,46.041473,11.402793,1555
SHAPE01245,46.041664,11.403083,1556
SHAPE01245,46.042007,11.403676,1557
SHAPE01245,46.042347,11.404329,1558
SHAPE01245,46.04259,11.40475,1559
SHAPE01245,46.04276,11.404984,1560
SHAPE01245,46.043056,11.405339,1561
SHAPE01245,46.04366,11.405942,1562
SHAPE01245,46.04372,11.406008,1563
SHAPE01245,46.043964,11.406262,1564
SHAPE01245,46.044357,11.406658,1565
SHAPE01245,46.044632,11.406914,1566
SHAPE01245,46.044632,11.406914,1567
SHAPE01245,46.04469,11.406966,1568
SHAPE01245,46.044777,11.407032,1569
SHAPE01245,46.04484,11.407091,1570
SHAPE01245,46.04486,11.407106,1571
SHAPE01245,46.04521,11.407358,1572
SHAPE01245,46.04555,11.407605,1573
SHAPE01245,46.045574,11.407625,1574
SHAPE01245,46.045643,11.407679,1575
SHAPE01245,46.04572,11.407784,1576
SHAPE01245,46.045856,11.407967,1577
SHAPE01245,46.045998,11.408163,1578
SHAPE01245,46.046303,11.408591,1579
SHAPE01245,46.046436,11.40878,1580
SHAPE01245,46.046482,11.408852,1581
SHAPE01245,46.0468,11.409309,1582
SHAPE01245,46.046818,11.409339,1583
SHAPE01245,46.047047,11.40964,1584
SHAPE01245,46.04726,11.409855,1585
SHAPE01245,46.04747,11.410015,1586
SHAPE01245,46.047523,11.410046,1587
SHAPE01245,46.047558,11.410062,1588
SHAPE01245,46.047794,11.410162,1589
SHAPE01245,46.048824,11.41053,1590
SHAPE01245,46.048897,11.410569,1591
SHAPE01245,46.04896,11.410616,1592
SHAPE01245,46.049053,11.410688,1593
SHAPE01245,46.04938,11.410972,1594
SHAPE01245,46.04943,11.411013,1595
SHAPE01245,46.049652,11.411196,1596
SHAPE01245,46.049652,11.411196,1597
SHAPE01245,46.04968,11.411219,1598
SHAPE01245,46.04979,11.411293,1599
SHAPE01245,46.04988,11.411344,1600
SHAPE01245,46.05033,11.411499,1601
SHAPE01245,46.0505,11.411567,1602
SHAPE01245,46.05112,11.411761,1603
SHAPE01245,46.051445,11.411865,1604
SHAPE01245,46.051647,11.411934,1605
SHAPE01245,46.052284,11.412148,1606
SHAPE01245,46.052376,11.412184,1607
SHAPE01245,46.052425,11.41222,1608
SHAPE01245,46.052486,11.41232,1609
SHAPE01245,46.05253,11.412423,1610
SHAPE01245,46.05256,11.412573,1611
SHAPE01245,46.052555,11.412727,1612
SHAPE01245,46.052536,11.412865,1613
SHAPE01245,46.052456,11.413103,1614
SHAPE01245,46.05236,11.413406,1615
SHAPE01245,46.05225,11.413764,1616
SHAPE01245,46.0521,11.414136,1617
SHAPE01245,46.05198,11.414425,1618
SHAPE01245,46.051826,11.414714,1619
SHAPE01245,46.0515,11.415292,1620
SHAPE01245,46.051395,11.41545,1621
SHAPE01245,46.0513,11.415543,1622
SHAPE01245,46.051186,11.415621,1623
SHAPE01245,46.05086,11.415741,1624
SHAPE01245,46.05037,11.415906,1625
SHAPE01245,46.05018,11.416016,1626
SHAPE01245,46.04998,11.416229,1627
SHAPE01245,46.049892,11.416401,1628
SHAPE01245,46.049828,11.416567,1629
SHAPE01245,46.049778,11.416729,1630
SHAPE01245,46.04966,11.417547,1631
SHAPE01245,46.049496,11.41858,1632
SHAPE01245,46.0494,11.419234,1633
SHAPE01245,46.049297,11.419888,1634
SHAPE01245,46.049175,11.420525,1635
SHAPE01245,46.048958,11.421452,1636
SHAPE01245,46.048958,11.421452,1637
SHAPE01245,46.048923,11.421604,1638
SHAPE01245,46.04861,11.422871,1639
SHAPE01245,46.0485,11.423217,1640
SHAPE01245,46.04788,11.425035,1641
SHAPE01245,46.047726,11.42547,1642
SHAPE01245,46.047417,11.426514,1643
SHAPE01245,46.047318,11.426631,1644
SHAPE01245,46.04722,11.426691,1645
SHAPE01245,46.047092,11.426742,1646
SHAPE01245,46.04698,11.426743,1647
SHAPE01245,46.046814,11.426698,1648
SHAPE01245,46.04684,11.427154,1649
SHAPE01245,46.04685,11.427368,1650
SHAPE01245,46.046837,11.42762,1651
SHAPE01245,46.046745,11.427891,1652
SHAPE01245,46.046665,11.42801,1653
SHAPE01245,46.046494,11.428324,1654
SHAPE01245,46.0464,11.428533,1655
SHAPE01245,46.04623,11.42882,1656
SHAPE01245,46.046135,11.428952,1657
SHAPE01245,46.045654,11.427799,1658
SHAPE01245,46.045334,11.426947,1659
SHAPE01245,46.045284,11.426761,1660
SHAPE01245,46.04529,11.426595,1661
SHAPE01245,46.04541,11.426179,1662
SHAPE01245,46.045467,11.426053,1663
SHAPE01245,46.045563,11.425941,1664
SHAPE01245,46.045666,11.425894,1665
SHAPE01245,46.045837,11.425937,1666
SHAPE01245,46.045963,11.426055,1667
SHAPE01245,46.04612,11.426499,1668
SHAPE01245,46.04622,11.426671,1669
SHAPE01245,46.046314,11.427071,1670
SHAPE01245,46.046406,11.427514,1671
SHAPE01245,46.046535,11.428366,1672
SHAPE01245,46.04656,11.42907,1673
SHAPE01245,46.04657,11.429832,1674
SHAPE01245,46.046482,11.430685,1675
SHAPE01245,46.04634,11.431823,1676
SHAPE01245,46.04612,11.433599,1677
SHAPE01245,46.046017,11.434483,1678
SHAPE01245,46.045933,11.435384,1679
SHAPE01245,46.04592,11.435561,1680
SHAPE01245,46.045876,11.435742,1681
SHAPE01245,46.04585,11.436075,1682
SHAPE01245,46.04578,11.436447,1683
SHAPE01245,46.04572,11.436647,1684
SHAPE01245,46.04563,11.436766,1685
SHAPE01245,46.04551,11.436875,1686
SHAPE01245,46.04544,11.436934,1687
SHAPE01245,46.04538,11.437042,1688
SHAPE01245,46.045353,11.437159,1689
SHAPE01245,46.045353,11.437302,1690
SHAPE01245,46.045387,11.43742,1691
SHAPE01245,46.045444,11.437513,1692
SHAPE01245,46.045513,11.437573,1693
SHAPE01245,46.045616,11.437612,1694
SHAPE01245,46.045864,11.437593,1695
SHAPE01245,46.046112,11.437592,1696
SHAPE01245,46.046448,11.437608,1697
SHAPE01245,46.04674,11.437737,1698
SHAPE01245,46.046844,11.437845,1699
SHAPE01245,46.047127,11.438116,1700
SHAPE01245,46.047348,11.438314,1701
SHAPE01245,46.047405,11.438385,1702
SHAPE01245,46.04754,11.438525,1703
SHAPE01245,46.047665,11.438689,1704
SHAPE01245,46.047985,11.439229,1705
SHAPE01245,46.04823,11.439775,1706
SHAPE01245,46.04873,11.441017,1707
SHAPE01245,46.048904,11.441561,1708
SHAPE01245,46.049004,11.441935,1709
SHAPE01245,46.04902,11.442019,1710
SHAPE01245,46.04917,11.442769,1711
SHAPE01245,46.049183,11.442827,1712
SHAPE01245,46.049202,11.442926,1713
SHAPE01245,46.04934,11.443621,1714
SHAPE01245,46.049683,11.445261,1715
SHAPE01245,46.049774,11.445716,1716
SHAPE01245,46.05,11.446973,1717
SHAPE01245,46.050045,11.447287,1718
SHAPE01245,46.050434,11.449939,1719
SHAPE01245,46.050484,11.450452,1720
SHAPE01245,46.05053,11.450728,1721
SHAPE01245,46.050575,11.450907,1722
SHAPE01245,46.05061,11.451014,1723
SHAPE01245,46.050648,11.451116,1724
SHAPE01245,46.050697,11.451209,1725
SHAPE01245,46.050762,11.451285,1726
SHAPE01245,46.050865,11.451364,1727
SHAPE01245,46.050907,11.451374,1728
SHAPE01245,46.05098,11.451394,1729
SHAPE01245,46.051567,11.45144,1730
SHAPE01245,46.05187,11.451461,1731
SHAPE01245,46.052273,11.451351,1732
SHAPE01245,46.052296,11.451354,1733
SHAPE01245,46.052357,11.451361,1734
SHAPE01245,46.052402,11.45138,1735
SHAPE01245,46.052456,11.451429,1736
SHAPE01245,46.052483,11.451495,1737
SHAPE01245,46.052494,11.451545,1738
SHAPE01245,46.052525,11.451653,1739
SHAPE01245,46.052517,11.45169,1740
SHAPE01245,46.052452,11.451918,1741
SHAPE01245,46.052406,11.452063,1742
SHAPE01245,46.05231,11.452334,1743
SHAPE01245,46.05228,11.452414,1744
SHAPE01245,46.052254,11.452478,1745
SHAPE01245,46.052242,11.452507,1746
SHAPE01245,46.052032,11.453039,1747
SHAPE01245,46.05187,11.453442,1748
SHAPE01245,46.051853,11.453478,1749
SHAPE01245,46.051785,11.453648,1750
SHAPE01245,46.051662,11.453963,1751
SHAPE01245,46.051582,11.454165,1752
SHAPE01245,46.051544,11.454264,1753
SHAPE01245,46.051483,11.454425,1754
SHAPE01245,46.051483,11.454425,1755
SHAPE01245,46.051445,11.454529,1756
SHAPE01245,46.051422,11.454598,1757
SHAPE01245,46.051403,11.454661,1758
SHAPE01245,46.051365,11.45482,1759
SHAPE01245,46.05134,11.454964,1760
SHAPE01245,46.051315,11.455283,1761
SHAPE01245,46.051327,11.455635,1762
SHAPE01245,46.051384,11.456004,1763
SHAPE01245,46.05146,11.456435,1764
SHAPE01245,46.05149,11.4566,1765
SHAPE01245,46.05161,11.457171,1766
SHAPE01245,46.051693,11.457589,1767
SHAPE01245,46.051704,11.457648,1768
SHAPE01245,46.051716,11.457706,1769
SHAPE01245,46.051865,11.458435,1770
SHAPE01245,46.05188,11.458528,1771
SHAPE01245,46.05202,11.459314,1772
SHAPE01245,46.05208,11.459632,1773
SHAPE01245,46.05223,11.460509,1774
SHAPE01245,46.052254,11.46062,1775
SHAPE01245,46.052277,11.460747,1776
SHAPE01245,46.052353,11.46116,1777
SHAPE01245,46.052357,11.461173,1778
SHAPE01245,46.05246,11.461607,1779
SHAPE01245,46.0525,11.461751,1780
SHAPE01245,46.05253,11.461846,1781
SHAPE01245,46.05286,11.462808,1782
SHAPE01245,46.052917,11.463041,1783
SHAPE01245,46.052906,11.463078,1784
SHAPE01245,46.052906,11.46312,1785
SHAPE01245,46.052914,11.463159,1786
SHAPE01247,46.25041,11.344517,1
SHAPE01247,46.250355,11.344395,2
SHAPE01247,46.250336,11.344368,3
SHAPE01247,46.250183,11.344113,4
SHAPE01247,46.250015,11.343864,5
SHAPE01247,46.249844,11.34366,6
SHAPE01247,46.249443,11.343391,7
SHAPE01247,46.248623,11.343074,8
SHAPE01247,46.248547,11.343049,9
SHAPE01247,46.248413,11.342999,10
SHAPE01247,46.24829,11.34294,11
SHAPE01247,46.24829,11.343025,12
SHAPE01247,46.248318,11.343067,13
SHAPE01247,46.248413,11.343108,14
SHAPE01247,46.24882,11.343235,15
SHAPE01247,46.249306,11.34342,16
SHAPE01247,46.249363,11.343476,17
SHAPE01247,46.24945,11.343639,18
SHAPE01247,46.249596,11.343806,19
SHAPE01247,46.24974,11.343935,20
SHAPE01247,46.249874,11.344098,21
SHAPE01247,46.250183,11.344515,22
SHAPE01247,46.250282,11.344819,23
SHAPE01247,46.25041,11.345233,24
SHAPE01247,46.250423,11.346128,25
SHAPE01247,46.250465,11.346349,26
SHAPE01247,46.250435,11.34663,27
SHAPE01247,46.25037,11.346936,28
SHAPE01247,46.25037,11.347247,29
SHAPE01247,46.250378,11.347571,30
SHAPE01247,46.25037,11.347805,31
SHAPE01247,46.25031,11.347966,32
SHAPE01247,46.250195,11.348119,33
SHAPE01247,46.250095,11.34818,34
SHAPE01247,46.250004,11.348295,35
SHAPE01247,46.249943,11.348454,36
SHAPE01247,46.249924,11.348701,37
SHAPE01247,46.249886,11.349122,38
SHAPE01247,46.249874,11.349413,39
SHAPE01247,46.249825,11.349773,40
SHAPE01247,46.24985,11.349949,41
SHAPE01247,46.249905,11.350021,42
SHAPE01247,46.249977,11.350101,43
SHAPE01247,46.250046,11.350128,44
SHAPE01247,46.250103,11.350128,45
SHAPE01247,46.250156,11.350115,46
SHAPE01247,46.250225,11.350075,47
SHAPE01247,46.25042,11.349844,48
SHAPE01247,46.250515,11.349732,49
SHAPE01247,46.250515,11.349732,50
SHAPE01247,46.250618,11.349613,51
SHAPE01247,46.250687,11.349572,52
SHAPE01247,46.250774,11.349562,53
SHAPE01247,46.250866,11.34963,54
SHAPE01247,46.2509,11.349701,55
SHAPE01247,46.25092,11.349798,56
SHAPE01247,46.250923,11.3499,57
SHAPE01247,46.25092,11.350168,58
SHAPE01247,46.250954,11.350322,59
SHAPE01247,46.251072,11.350488,60
SHAPE01247,46.251072,11.350488,61
SHAPE01247,46.25111,11.350542,62
SHAPE01247,46.25123,11.350716,63
SHAPE01247,46.251366,11.350881,64
SHAPE01247,46.25148,11.351041,65
SHAPE01247,46.251587,11.351095,66
SHAPE01247,46.251682,11.351089,67
SHAPE01247,46.25178,11.351068,68
SHAPE01247,46.251995,11.350986,69
SHAPE01247,46.252148,11.350909,70
SHAPE01247,46.252224,11.3509,71
SHAPE01247,46.25227,11.35094,72
SHAPE01247,46.252296,11.351028,73
SHAPE01247,46.252285,11.351106,74
SHAPE01247,46.252228,11.351163,75
SHAPE01247,46.252113,11.351159,76
SHAPE01247,46.252,11.351148,77
SHAPE01247,46.251904,11.351171,78
SHAPE01247,46.25132,11.35151,79
SHAPE01247,46.251186,11.351563,80
SHAPE01247,46.251106,11.351563,81
SHAPE01247,46.251038,11.351554,82
SHAPE01247,46.25099,11.351524,83
SHAPE01247,46.25088,11.351416,84
SHAPE01247,46.250576,11.351121,85
SHAPE01247,46.25045,11.351073,86
SHAPE01247,46.250343,11.351092,87
SHAPE01247,46.250244,11.351225,88
SHAPE01247,46.24989,11.351892,89
SHAPE01247,46.249817,11.35205,90
SHAPE01247,46.249733,11.352127,91
SHAPE01247,46.249638,11.352153,92
SHAPE01247,46.249485,11.352122,93
SHAPE01247,46.249348,11.351979,94
SHAPE01247,46.249245,11.351871,95
SHAPE01247,46.249165,11.351573,96
SHAPE01247,46.24916,11.35118,97
SHAPE01247,46.24917,11.351118,98
SHAPE01247,46.249275,11.350512,99
SHAPE01247,46.249157,11.350289,100
SHAPE01247,46.2489,11.350111,101
SHAPE01247,46.24883,11.350038,102
SHAPE01247,46.248768,11.349957,103
SHAPE01247,46.24868,11.349803,104
SHAPE01247,46.248672,11.349627,105
SHAPE01247,46.248756,11.349318,106
SHAPE01247,46.248737,11.349159,107
SHAPE01247,46.24865,11.348969,108
SHAPE01247,46.248512,11.348098,109
SHAPE01247,46.2485,11.347809,110
SHAPE01247,46.248535,11.347569,111
SHAPE01247,46.248653,11.347306,112
SHAPE01247,46.24878,11.347051,113
SHAPE01247,46.248882,11.346828,114
SHAPE01247,46.248898,11.346682,115
SHAPE01247,46.248856,11.34661,116
SHAPE01247,46.248768,11.346583,117
SHAPE01247,46.24857,11.346656,118
SHAPE01247,46.248367,11.346747,119
SHAPE01247,46.24811,11.346767,120
SHAPE01247,46.247936,11.346724,121
SHAPE01247,46.247845,11.346705,122
SHAPE01247,46.247845,11.346705,123
SHAPE01247,46.247734,11.346684,124
SHAPE01247,46.247578,11.346727,125
SHAPE01247,46.24751,11.346752,126
SHAPE01247,46.24751,11.346845,127
SHAPE01247,46.24756,11.3469,128
SHAPE01247,46.247673,11.346876,129
SHAPE01247,46.24776,11.346874,130
SHAPE01247,46.247845,11.346922,131
SHAPE01247,46.247906,11.347001,132
SHAPE01247,46.24803,11.34717,133
SHAPE01247,46.248123,11.347418,134
SHAPE01247,46.248135,11.347496,135
SHAPE01247,46.248123,11.347666,136
SHAPE01247,46.248062,11.347846,137
SHAPE01247,46.24798,11.348293,138
SHAPE01247,46.24794,11.348799,139
SHAPE01247,46.247913,11.348974,140
SHAPE01247,46.247906,11.349188,141
SHAPE01247,46.24792,11.349385,142
SHAPE01247,46.247944,11.349613,143
SHAPE01247,46.247906,11.349784,144
SHAPE01247,46.247803,11.350057,145
SHAPE01247,46.24777,11.350314,146
SHAPE01247,46.247807,11.350492,147
SHAPE01247,46.247917,11.350649,148
SHAPE01247,46.248005,11.350777,149
SHAPE01247,46.248276,11.350991,150
SHAPE01247,46.24837,11.351257,151
SHAPE01247,46.2484,11.351602,152
SHAPE01247,46.24836,11.351971,153
SHAPE01247,46.247986,11.353779,154
SHAPE01247,46.247955,11.354045,155
SHAPE01247,46.247936,11.35427,156
SHAPE01247,46.247948,11.354493,157
SHAPE01247,46.24793,11.354731,158
SHAPE01247,46.247856,11.355035,159
SHAPE01247,46.247837,11.355338,160
SHAPE01247,46.24779,11.355679,161
SHAPE01247,46.24788,11.355869,162
SHAPE01247,46.248272,11.355891,163
SHAPE01247,46.248627,11.355732,164
SHAPE01247,46.24877,11.355803,165
SHAPE01247,46.248875,11.355934,166
SHAPE01247,46.24896,11.356039,167
SHAPE01247,46.24909,11.356163,168
SHAPE01247,46.24919,11.356177,169
SHAPE01247,46.24928,11.356141,170
SHAPE01247,46.249454,11.355961,171
SHAPE01247,46.24959,11.355818,172
SHAPE01247,46.249683,11.355795,173
SHAPE01247,46.249786,11.35579,174
SHAPE01247,46.249886,11.355889,175
SHAPE01247,46.250004,11.356026,176
SHAPE01247,46.250095,11.356107,177
SHAPE01247,46.2502,11.356142,178
SHAPE01247,46.250454,11.356045,179
SHAPE01247,46.25087,11.355921,180
SHAPE01247,46.251003,11.355914,181
SHAPE01247,46.25112,11.355928,182
SHAPE01247,46.251293,11.355947,183
SHAPE01247,46.251392,11.355942,184
SHAPE01247,46.25149,11.355883,185
SHAPE01247,46.25175,11.355705,186
SHAPE01247,46.251858,11.35562,187
SHAPE01247,46.251858,11.35562,188
SHAPE01247,46.25175,11.355705,189
SHAPE01247,46.25149,11.355883,190
SHAPE01247,46.251392,11.355942,191
SHAPE01247,46.251293,11.355947,192
SHAPE01247,46.25112,11.355928,193
SHAPE01247,46.251003,11.355914,194
SHAPE01247,46.25087,11.355921,195
SHAPE01247,46.250454,11.356045,196
SHAPE01247,46.2502,11.356142,197
SHAPE01247,46.250095,11.356107,198
SHAPE01247,46.250004,11.356026,199
SHAPE01247,46.249886,11.355889,200
SHAPE01247,46.249786,11.35579,201
SHAPE01247,46.249683,11.355795,202
SHAPE01247,46.24959,11.355818,203
SHAPE01247,46.249454,11.355961,204
SHAPE01247,46.24928,11.356141,205
SHAPE01247,46.24919,11.356177,206
SHAPE01247,46.24909,11.356163,207
SHAPE01247,46.24896,11.356039,208
SHAPE01247,46.248875,11.355934,209
SHAPE01247,46.24877,11.355803,210
SHAPE01247,46.248627,11.355732,211
SHAPE01247,46.248272,11.355891,212
SHAPE01247,46.24788,11.355869,213
SHAPE01247,46.24779,11.355679,214
SHAPE01247,46.247837,11.355338,215
SHAPE01247,46.247856,11.355035,216
SHAPE01247,46.24793,11.354731,217
SHAPE01247,46.247948,11.354493,218
SHAPE01247,46.247936,11.35427,219
SHAPE01247,46.247955,11.354045,220
SHAPE01247,46.247986,11.353779,221
SHAPE01247,46.24836,11.351971,222
SHAPE01247,46.2484,11.351602,223
SHAPE01247,46.24837,11.351257,224
SHAPE01247,46.248276,11.350991,225
SHAPE01247,46.248005,11.350777,226
SHAPE01247,46.247917,11.350649,227
SHAPE01247,46.247807,11.350492,228
SHAPE01247,46.24777,11.350314,229
SHAPE01247,46.247803,11.350057,230
SHAPE01247,46.247906,11.349784,231
SHAPE01247,46.247944,11.349613,232
SHAPE01247,46.24792,11.349385,233
SHAPE01247,46.247906,11.349188,234
SHAPE01247,46.247913,11.348974,235
SHAPE01247,46.24794,11.348799,236
SHAPE01247,46.24798,11.348293,237
SHAPE01247,46.248062,11.347846,238
SHAPE01247,46.248123,11.347666,239
SHAPE01247,46.248135,11.347496,240
SHAPE01247,46.248123,11.347418,241
SHAPE01247,46.24803,11.34717,242
SHAPE01247,46.247906,11.347001,243
SHAPE01247,46.247845,11.346922,244
SHAPE01247,46.24776,11.346874,245
SHAPE01247,46.247673,11.346876,246
SHAPE01247,46.24756,11.3469,247
SHAPE01247,46.24751,11.346845,248
SHAPE01247,46.24751,11.346752,249
SHAPE01247,46.247288,11.346848,250
SHAPE01247,46.24701,11.346975,251
SHAPE01247,46.246716,11.347093,252
SHAPE01247,46.246323,11.347254,253
SHAPE01247,46.24604,11.347322,254
SHAPE01247,46.24551,11.347374,255
SHAPE01247,46.245243,11.34743,256
SHAPE01247,46.244522,11.347714,257
SHAPE01247,46.24408,11.347878,258
SHAPE01247,46.243683,11.348023,259
SHAPE01247,46.2436,11.348088,260
SHAPE01247,46.2435,11.348211,261
SHAPE01247,46.24343,11.348404,262
SHAPE01247,46.243374,11.348565,263
SHAPE01247,46.243233,11.34881,264
SHAPE01247,46.243073,11.349001,265
SHAPE01247,46.242912,11.349171,266
SHAPE01247,46.242744,11.349315,267
SHAPE01247,46.242325,11.349606,268
SHAPE01247,46.242096,11.349688,269
SHAPE01247,46.241985,11.349797,270
SHAPE01247,46.241985,11.349797,271
SHAPE01247,46.24197,11.349814,272
SHAPE01247,46.241898,11.349941,273
SHAPE01247,46.241806,11.349982,274
SHAPE01247,46.24171,11.349971,275
SHAPE01247,46.241566,11.34986,276
SHAPE01247,46.24142,11.34968,277
SHAPE01247,46.241333,11.349465,278
SHAPE01247,46.24128,11.349362,279
SHAPE01247,46.241222,11.349284,280
SHAPE01247,46.24117,11.349265,281
SHAPE01247,46.24111,11.349238,282
SHAPE01247,46.241043,11.349266,283
SHAPE01247,46.24093,11.349298,284
SHAPE01247,46.240425,11.349774,285
SHAPE01247,46.240223,11.349907,286
SHAPE01247,46.240105,11.350023,287
SHAPE01247,46.239708,11.350607,288
SHAPE01247,46.23958,11.350722,289
SHAPE01247,46.239475,11.350737,290
SHAPE01247,46.23934,11.350741,291
SHAPE01247,46.239265,11.350774,292
SHAPE01247,46.23895,11.351067,293
SHAPE01247,46.23875,11.351235,294
SHAPE01247,46.238617,11.351297,295
SHAPE01247,46.238617,11.351297,296
SHAPE01247,46.23847,11.351366,297
SHAPE01247,46.238274,11.351449,298
SHAPE01247,46.23815,11.351483,299
SHAPE01247,46.237953,11.351554,300
SHAPE01247,46.237854,11.351613,301
SHAPE01247,46.237823,11.351643,302
SHAPE01247,46.2378,11.351702,303
SHAPE01247,46.237793,11.351794,304
SHAPE01247,46.237816,11.351855,305
SHAPE01247,46.237873,11.351903,306
SHAPE01247,46.23798,11.351875,307
SHAPE01247,46.238132,11.351798,308
SHAPE01247,46.238277,11.351769,309
SHAPE01247,46.238476,11.351766,310
SHAPE01247,46.239227,11.351747,311
SHAPE01247,46.239956,11.351538,312
SHAPE01247,46.240063,11.351536,313
SHAPE01247,46.240116,11.351635,314
SHAPE01247,46.240135,11.351703,315
SHAPE01247,46.240147,11.351757,316
SHAPE01247,46.24012,11.351854,317
SHAPE01247,46.240063,11.351935,318
SHAPE01247,46.239933,11.351951,319
SHAPE01247,46.23973,11.351954,320
SHAPE01247,46.239555,11.35202,321
SHAPE01247,46.239178,11.352243,322
SHAPE01247,46.2388,11.352409,323
SHAPE01247,46.238556,11.352584,324
SHAPE01247,46.23844,11.352768,325
SHAPE01247,46.23838,11.352945,326
SHAPE01247,46.237965,11.353362,327
SHAPE01247,46.237556,11.353703,328
SHAPE01247,46.237152,11.354063,329
SHAPE01247,46.237076,11.354124,330
SHAPE01247,46.23698,11.35416,331
SHAPE01247,46.236782,11.354198,332
SHAPE01247,46.236607,11.354272,333
SHAPE01247,46.23623,11.354563,334
SHAPE01247,46.236023,11.35481,335
SHAPE01247,46.23591,11.354983,336
SHAPE01247,46.235783,11.355214,337
SHAPE01247,46.23572,11.35525,338
SHAPE01247,46.235653,11.355237,339
SHAPE01247,46.235554,11.355208,340
SHAPE01247,46.235416,11.354974,341
SHAPE01247,46.235245,11.35455,342
SHAPE01247,46.23521,11.354416,343
SHAPE01247,46.23515,11.354357,344
SHAPE01247,46.235085,11.35434,345
SHAPE01247,46.235016,11.354348,346
SHAPE01247,46.234905,11.354429,347
SHAPE01247,46.234833,11.354503,348
SHAPE01247,46.234764,11.354571,349
SHAPE01247,46.234474,11.354971,350
SHAPE01247,46.234406,11.355068,351
SHAPE01247,46.234394,11.355077,352
SHAPE01247,46.234394,11.355077,353
SHAPE01247,46.234226,11.355186,354
SHAPE01247,46.234184,11.355285,355
SHAPE01247,46.234154,11.355473,356
SHAPE01247,46.234154,11.355618,357
SHAPE01247,46.234173,11.355766,358
SHAPE01247,46.234173,11.355983,359
SHAPE01247,46.234135,11.356139,360
SHAPE01247,46.234028,11.356325,361
SHAPE01247,46.23392,11.356475,362
SHAPE01247,46.233818,11.356498,363
SHAPE01247,46.233654,11.356459,364
SHAPE01247,46.233547,11.356456,365
SHAPE01247,46.233418,11.356465,366
SHAPE01247,46.23324,11.356542,367
SHAPE01247,46.23317,11.356594,368
SHAPE01247,46.233097,11.35666,369
SHAPE01247,46.233055,11.356745,370
SHAPE01247,46.23302,11.356815,371
SHAPE01247,46.23294,11.357009,372
SHAPE01247,46.232307,11.357862,373
SHAPE01247,46.23222,11.357993,374
SHAPE01247,46.23216,11.358028,375
SHAPE01247,46.2321,11.358022,376
SHAPE01247,46.23201,11.358007,377
SHAPE01247,46.2319,11.357934,378
SHAPE01247,46.2318,11.357769,379
SHAPE01247,46.23174,11.357722,380
SHAPE01247,46.23168,11.357693,381
SHAPE01247,46.231644,11.357694,382
SHAPE01247,46.231583,11.357694,383
SHAPE01247,46.231194,11.357891,384
SHAPE01247,46.230957,11.357973,385
SHAPE01247,46.2308,11.358027,386
SHAPE01247,46.23021,11.358231,387
SHAPE01247,46.230114,11.358325,388
SHAPE01247,46.23006,11.358417,389
SHAPE01247,46.230034,11.358548,390
SHAPE01247,46.23,11.35871,391
SHAPE01247,46.23,11.358747,392
SHAPE01250,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE01250,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE01250,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE01250,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE01250,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE01250,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE01250,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE01250,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE01250,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE01250,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE01250,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE01250,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE01250,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE01250,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE01250,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE01250,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE01250,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE01250,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE01250,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE01250,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE01250,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE01250,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE01250,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE01250,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE01250,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE01250,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE01250,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE01250,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE01250,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE01250,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE01250,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE01250,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE01250,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE01250,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE01250,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE01250,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE01250,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE01250,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE01250,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE01250,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE01250,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE01250,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE01250,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE01250,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE01250,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE01250,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE01250,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE01250,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE01250,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE01250,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE01250,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE01250,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE01250,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE01250,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE01250,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE01250,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE01250,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE01250,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE01250,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE01250,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE01250,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE01250,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE01250,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE01250,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE01250,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE01250,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE01250,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE01250,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE01250,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE01250,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE01250,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE01250,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE01250,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE01250,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE01250,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE01250,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE01250,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE01250,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE01250,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE01250,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE01250,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE01250,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE01250,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE01250,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE01250,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE01250,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE01250,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE01250,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE01250,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE01250,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE01250,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE01250,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE01250,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE01250,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE01250,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE01250,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE01250,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE01250,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE01250,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE01250,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE01250,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE01250,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE01250,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE01250,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE01250,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE01250,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE01250,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE01250,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE01250,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE01250,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE01250,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE01250,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE01250,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE01250,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE01250,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE01250,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE01250,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE01250,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE01250,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE01250,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE01250,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE01250,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE01250,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE01250,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE01250,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE01250,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE01250,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE01250,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE01250,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE01250,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE01250,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE01250,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE01250,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE01250,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE01250,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE01250,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE01250,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE01250,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE01250,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE01250,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE01250,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE01250,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE01250,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE01250,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE01250,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE01250,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE01250,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE01250,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE01250,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE01250,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE01250,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE01250,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE01250,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE01250,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE01250,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE01250,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE01250,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE01250,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE01250,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE01250,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE01250,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE01250,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE01250,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE01250,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE01250,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE01250,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE01250,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE01250,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE01250,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE01250,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE01250,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE01250,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE01250,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE01250,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE01250,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE01250,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE01250,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE01250,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE01250,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE01250,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE01250,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE01250,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE01250,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE01250,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE01250,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE01250,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE01250,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE01250,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE01250,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE01250,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE01250,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE01250,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE01250,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE01250,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE01250,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE01250,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE01250,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE01250,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE01250,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE01250,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE01250,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE01250,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE01250,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE01250,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE01250,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE01250,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE01250,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE01250,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE01250,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE01250,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE01250,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE01250,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE01250,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE01250,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE01250,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE01250,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE01250,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE01250,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE01250,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE01250,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE01250,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE01250,45.864307,11.029182,222
SHAPE01250,45.864277,11.02913,223
SHAPE01250,45.86364,11.028165,224
SHAPE01250,45.86349,11.027836,225
SHAPE01250,45.863457,11.027698,226
SHAPE01250,45.86346,11.027617,227
SHAPE01250,45.863445,11.027538,228
SHAPE01250,45.863415,11.027472,229
SHAPE01250,45.863472,11.027369,230
SHAPE01250,45.863556,11.027218,231
SHAPE01250,45.863613,11.027143,232
SHAPE01250,45.863735,11.026991,233
SHAPE01250,45.863735,11.026991,234
SHAPE01250,45.864563,11.025957,235
SHAPE01250,45.865486,11.024775,236
SHAPE01250,45.863663,11.02181,237
SHAPE01250,45.863033,11.020806,238
SHAPE01250,45.863033,11.020806,239
SHAPE01250,45.86286,11.020533,240
SHAPE01250,45.862823,11.02036,241
SHAPE01250,45.86288,11.020247,242
SHAPE01250,45.863472,11.019716,243
SHAPE01250,45.863842,11.018977,244
SHAPE01250,45.86457,11.017558,245
SHAPE01250,45.864796,11.017809,246
SHAPE01250,45.864796,11.017809,247
SHAPE01250,45.86511,11.018156,248
SHAPE01250,45.865788,11.018863,249
SHAPE01250,45.866043,11.019122,250
SHAPE01250,45.866093,11.019175,251
SHAPE01250,45.86679,11.019886,252
SHAPE01250,45.866955,11.020056,253
SHAPE01250,45.867336,11.02042,254
SHAPE01250,45.867554,11.020578,255
SHAPE01250,45.86776,11.020711,256
SHAPE01250,45.86817,11.020889,257
SHAPE01250,45.86836,11.020967,258
SHAPE01250,45.86859,11.020967,259
SHAPE01250,45.868866,11.020936,260
SHAPE01250,45.869717,11.020898,261
SHAPE01250,45.871403,11.020815,262
SHAPE01250,45.871593,11.020806,263
SHAPE01250,45.871735,11.020787,264
SHAPE01250,45.871735,11.020787,265
SHAPE01250,45.87175,11.020785,266
SHAPE01250,45.87193,11.020796,267
SHAPE01250,45.87197,11.020797,268
SHAPE01250,45.87202,11.020797,269
SHAPE01250,45.87206,11.020797,270
SHAPE01250,45.872086,11.020802,271
SHAPE01250,45.87212,11.020818,272
SHAPE01250,45.872154,11.020832,273
SHAPE01250,45.872185,11.020853,274
SHAPE01250,45.87223,11.020894,275
SHAPE01250,45.87224,11.020914,276
SHAPE01250,45.872284,11.020976,277
SHAPE01250,45.87234,11.021017,278
SHAPE01250,45.872402,11.021033,279
SHAPE01250,45.872467,11.021026,280
SHAPE01250,45.872524,11.020994,281
SHAPE01250,45.872574,11.020941,282
SHAPE01250,45.8726,11.020896,283
SHAPE01250,45.87262,11.020844,284
SHAPE01250,45.87264,11.020766,285
SHAPE01250,45.872643,11.020684,286
SHAPE01250,45.87263,11.020604,287
SHAPE01250,45.87261,11.020531,288
SHAPE01250,45.872574,11.020474,289
SHAPE01250,45.872536,11.02043,290
SHAPE01250,45.87249,11.020398,291
SHAPE01250,45.87244,11.020382,292
SHAPE01250,45.87241,11.02038,293
SHAPE01250,45.872375,11.020384,294
SHAPE01250,45.872295,11.020287,295
SHAPE01250,45.87218,11.02007,296
SHAPE01250,45.872032,11.019679,297
SHAPE01250,45.87181,11.019259,298
SHAPE01250,45.87164,11.019001,299
SHAPE01250,45.871197,11.018324,300
SHAPE01250,45.870937,11.017923,301
SHAPE01250,45.870556,11.017313,302
SHAPE01250,45.870506,11.017237,303
SHAPE01250,45.87019,11.016737,304
SHAPE01250,45.87019,11.016737,305
SHAPE01250,45.87015,11.016674,306
SHAPE01250,45.869053,11.014891,307
SHAPE01250,45.86887,11.014535,308
SHAPE01250,45.868813,11.014409,309
SHAPE01250,45.868813,11.014409,310
SHAPE01250,45.868565,11.013825,311
SHAPE01250,45.868443,11.01343,312
SHAPE01250,45.868423,11.013336,313
SHAPE01250,45.868393,11.013167,314
SHAPE01250,45.868378,11.01306,315
SHAPE01250,45.868374,11.01298,316
SHAPE01250,45.868374,11.01287,317
SHAPE01250,45.868385,11.012849,318
SHAPE01250,45.868404,11.012794,319
SHAPE01250,45.868412,11.012733,320
SHAPE01250,45.868404,11.012673,321
SHAPE01250,45.868385,11.012621,322
SHAPE01250,45.86836,11.012577,323
SHAPE01250,45.86832,11.012548,324
SHAPE01250,45.86828,11.012535,325
SHAPE01250,45.86824,11.01254,326
SHAPE01250,45.868187,11.012577,327
SHAPE01250,45.868122,11.012444,328
SHAPE01250,45.868,11.012141,329
SHAPE01250,45.867687,11.011245,330
SHAPE01250,45.867447,11.010715,331
SHAPE01250,45.867382,11.010588,332
SHAPE01250,45.86731,11.010462,333
SHAPE01250,45.86722,11.010305,334
SHAPE01250,45.866825,11.009671,335
SHAPE01250,45.86662,11.009332,336
SHAPE01250,45.86655,11.009212,337
SHAPE01250,45.86653,11.009176,338
SHAPE01250,45.866455,11.009021,339
SHAPE01250,45.866405,11.008918,340
SHAPE01250,45.866367,11.008828,341
SHAPE01250,45.866344,11.008743,342
SHAPE01250,45.86632,11.008604,343
SHAPE01250,45.86631,11.008471,344
SHAPE01250,45.86631,11.008412,345
SHAPE01250,45.86632,11.008353,346
SHAPE01250,45.86636,11.008236,347
SHAPE01250,45.866394,11.008195,348
SHAPE01250,45.86643,11.008146,349
SHAPE01250,45.86645,11.008092,350
SHAPE01250,45.866474,11.008034,351
SHAPE01250,45.86649,11.007971,352
SHAPE01250,45.866497,11.007906,353
SHAPE01250,45.866497,11.007839,354
SHAPE01250,45.866493,11.007773,355
SHAPE01250,45.86648,11.00771,356
SHAPE01250,45.866463,11.007649,357
SHAPE01250,45.86644,11.007593,358
SHAPE01250,45.86641,11.007542,359
SHAPE01250,45.866257,11.007278,360
SHAPE01250,45.865963,11.006845,361
SHAPE01250,45.865707,11.00649,362
SHAPE01250,45.865643,11.006384,363
SHAPE01250,45.865467,11.006092,364
SHAPE01250,45.865067,11.005326,365
SHAPE01250,45.864586,11.004451,366
SHAPE01250,45.86439,11.004167,367
SHAPE01250,45.86409,11.003729,368
SHAPE01250,45.86388,11.003442,369
SHAPE01250,45.863724,11.003276,370
SHAPE01250,45.863567,11.003156,371
SHAPE01250,45.8634,11.003058,372
SHAPE01250,45.862057,11.002366,373
SHAPE01250,45.861942,11.002218,374
SHAPE01250,45.861916,11.002181,375
SHAPE01250,45.861843,11.002032,376
SHAPE01250,45.86184,11.001966,377
SHAPE01250,45.861816,11.001905,378
SHAPE01250,45.86179,11.001855,379
SHAPE01250,45.861748,11.001818,380
SHAPE01250,45.861702,11.001698,381
SHAPE01250,45.861652,11.001554,382
SHAPE01250,45.86166,11.001488,383
SHAPE01250,45.861675,11.001422,384
SHAPE01250,45.861813,11.000912,385
SHAPE01250,45.861847,11.000805,386
SHAPE01250,45.861893,11.00068,387
SHAPE01250,45.86192,11.000616,388
SHAPE01250,45.86192,11.000616,389
SHAPE01250,45.862106,11.000177,390
SHAPE01250,45.86216,11.000036,391
SHAPE01250,45.862198,10.99994,392
SHAPE01250,45.86232,10.999634,393
SHAPE01250,45.86243,10.999344,394
SHAPE01250,45.862762,10.998434,395
SHAPE01250,45.862778,10.998383,396
SHAPE01250,45.86313,10.997467,397
SHAPE01250,45.86315,10.99741,398
SHAPE01250,45.86315,10.99741,399
SHAPE01250,45.863174,10.997345,400
SHAPE01250,45.863453,10.996586,401
SHAPE01250,45.863564,10.996232,402
SHAPE01250,45.86359,10.996122,403
SHAPE01250,45.86361,10.996001,404
SHAPE01250,45.86362,10.995779,405
SHAPE01250,45.863575,10.995526,406
SHAPE01250,45.863445,10.995214,407
SHAPE01250,45.86294,10.994555,408
SHAPE01250,45.86242,10.993843,409
SHAPE01250,45.86233,10.993752,410
SHAPE01250,45.86223,10.993675,411
SHAPE01250,45.86211,10.99361,412
SHAPE01250,45.862,10.993566,413
SHAPE01250,45.8619,10.993539,414
SHAPE01250,45.861805,10.993526,415
SHAPE01250,45.861534,10.993492,416
SHAPE01250,45.861454,10.993475,417
SHAPE01250,45.861435,10.993467,418
SHAPE01250,45.861374,10.993442,419
SHAPE01250,45.861248,10.993359,420
SHAPE01250,45.86115,10.993264,421
SHAPE01250,45.86112,10.993228,422
SHAPE01250,45.86109,10.993185,423
SHAPE01250,45.86103,10.993091,424
SHAPE01250,45.860455,10.991934,425
SHAPE01250,45.860188,10.991475,426
SHAPE01250,45.860146,10.991433,427
SHAPE01250,45.860046,10.991339,428
SHAPE01250,45.860046,10.991339,429
SHAPE01250,45.859882,10.991186,430
SHAPE01250,45.859047,10.990681,431
SHAPE01250,45.858788,10.990528,432
SHAPE01250,45.858765,10.990515,433
SHAPE01250,45.857136,10.989562,434
SHAPE01250,45.857094,10.989545,435
SHAPE01250,45.856945,10.989473,436
SHAPE01250,45.856632,10.989326,437
SHAPE01250,45.8566,10.989306,438
SHAPE01250,45.856346,10.989182,439
SHAPE01250,45.856052,10.989032,440
SHAPE01250,45.855923,10.988946,441
SHAPE01250,45.855797,10.988846,442
SHAPE01250,45.85575,10.988801,443
SHAPE01250,45.855705,10.988755,444
SHAPE01250,45.855637,10.988674,445
SHAPE01250,45.855614,10.988648,446
SHAPE01250,45.85559,10.988619,447
SHAPE01250,45.85554,10.988558,448
SHAPE01250,45.855522,10.988528,449
SHAPE01250,45.85539,10.988312,450
SHAPE01250,45.85516,10.987913,451
SHAPE01250,45.854893,10.98746,452
SHAPE01250,45.854813,10.987312,453
SHAPE01250,45.854748,10.987181,454
SHAPE01250,45.854664,10.986967,455
SHAPE01250,45.85458,10.986687,456
SHAPE01250,45.85457,10.986648,457
SHAPE01250,45.854504,10.986365,458
SHAPE01250,45.85447,10.986103,459
SHAPE01250,45.854393,10.985558,460
SHAPE01250,45.854324,10.98501,461
SHAPE01250,45.85421,10.984131,462
SHAPE01250,45.854168,10.983763,463
SHAPE01250,45.854137,10.983513,464
SHAPE01250,45.854103,10.983257,465
SHAPE01250,45.85409,10.983182,466
SHAPE01250,45.854034,10.982833,467
SHAPE01250,45.853985,10.982592,468
SHAPE01250,45.853947,10.982411,469
SHAPE01250,45.85389,10.982208,470
SHAPE01250,45.853806,10.981962,471
SHAPE01250,45.85378,10.981897,472
SHAPE01250,45.853706,10.981713,473
SHAPE01250,45.85369,10.981676,474
SHAPE01250,45.853683,10.981653,475
SHAPE01250,45.85347,10.981087,476
SHAPE01250,45.85326,10.980552,477
SHAPE01250,45.85321,10.980436,478
SHAPE01250,45.853165,10.980339,479
SHAPE01250,45.853085,10.980225,480
SHAPE01250,45.853,10.980123,481
SHAPE01250,45.852905,10.980041,482
SHAPE01250,45.85275,10.979929,483
SHAPE01250,45.852722,10.979916,484
SHAPE01250,45.85251,10.979799,485
SHAPE01250,45.852486,10.979788,486
SHAPE01250,45.85222,10.97963,487
SHAPE01250,45.852165,10.979592,488
SHAPE01250,45.852016,10.979497,489
SHAPE01250,45.85198,10.979467,490
SHAPE01250,45.851944,10.979437,491
SHAPE01250,45.851917,10.979406,492
SHAPE01250,45.851864,10.979337,493
SHAPE01250,45.851795,10.979223,494
SHAPE01250,45.851776,10.979195,495
SHAPE01250,45.85172,10.979114,496
SHAPE01250,45.851696,10.979068,497
SHAPE01250,45.851612,10.978929,498
SHAPE01250,45.851578,10.978865,499
SHAPE01250,45.851547,10.978811,500
SHAPE01250,45.851547,10.978811,501
SHAPE01250,45.851513,10.97875,502
SHAPE01250,45.85144,10.978605,503
SHAPE01250,45.85141,10.978699,504
SHAPE01250,45.851135,10.979122,505
SHAPE01250,45.850777,10.979698,506
SHAPE01250,45.85043,10.980251,507
SHAPE01250,45.85035,10.980384,508
SHAPE01250,45.850063,10.980844,509
SHAPE01250,45.84995,10.98103,510
SHAPE01250,45.84958,10.981626,511
SHAPE01250,45.84951,10.981735,512
SHAPE01250,45.84933,10.982007,513
SHAPE01250,45.849045,10.982349,514
SHAPE01250,45.84878,10.982635,515
SHAPE01250,45.848537,10.982887,516
SHAPE01250,45.848537,10.982887,517
SHAPE01250,45.8482,10.983236,518
SHAPE01250,45.84766,10.983822,519
SHAPE01250,45.84763,10.983785,520
SHAPE01250,45.847595,10.983764,521
SHAPE01250,45.847557,10.98376,522
SHAPE01250,45.84752,10.983775,523
SHAPE01250,45.847485,10.983809,524
SHAPE01250,45.84746,10.983856,525
SHAPE01250,45.84745,10.983912,526
SHAPE01250,45.847454,10.983971,527
SHAPE01250,45.847473,10.984024,528
SHAPE01250,45.847363,10.984138,529
SHAPE01250,45.847317,10.984201,530
SHAPE01250,45.84717,10.984396,531
SHAPE01250,45.8471,10.984509,532
SHAPE01250,45.846916,10.984849,533
SHAPE01250,45.8469,10.98488,534
SHAPE01250,45.846836,10.985016,535
SHAPE01250,45.846542,10.985777,536
SHAPE01250,45.846466,10.985961,537
SHAPE01250,45.846264,10.986453,538
SHAPE01250,45.846184,10.98665,539
SHAPE01250,45.845985,10.987145,540
SHAPE01250,45.845917,10.987309,541
SHAPE01250,45.845467,10.988412,542
SHAPE01250,45.845257,10.988942,543
SHAPE01250,45.845074,10.989428,544
SHAPE01250,45.84502,10.989548,545
SHAPE01250,45.844936,10.989765,546
SHAPE01250,45.844906,10.989853,547
SHAPE01250,45.844875,10.989925,548
SHAPE01250,45.844776,10.990156,549
SHAPE01250,45.844757,10.990204,550
SHAPE01250,45.844753,10.99022,551
SHAPE01250,45.84459,10.990582,552
SHAPE01250,45.844425,10.990894,553
SHAPE01250,45.844196,10.991239,554
SHAPE01250,45.843937,10.991635,555
SHAPE01250,45.843555,10.992206,556
SHAPE01250,45.843426,10.99243,557
SHAPE01250,45.843327,10.992503,558
SHAPE01250,45.843285,10.992527,559
SHAPE01250,45.843212,10.992543,560
SHAPE01250,45.843155,10.992534,561
SHAPE01250,45.843098,10.99255,562
SHAPE01250,45.84305,10.992591,563
SHAPE01250,45.84301,10.992653,564
SHAPE01250,45.842987,10.992729,565
SHAPE01250,45.84298,10.992812,566
SHAPE01250,45.842995,10.992893,567
SHAPE01250,45.842976,10.992973,568
SHAPE01250,45.842945,10.993074,569
SHAPE01250,45.842854,10.99325,570
SHAPE01250,45.84281,10.99332,571
SHAPE01250,45.842712,10.993469,572
SHAPE01250,45.842678,10.99352,573
SHAPE01250,45.842453,10.993839,574
SHAPE01250,45.842354,10.993979,575
SHAPE01250,45.842022,10.994506,576
SHAPE01250,45.84176,10.994848,577
SHAPE01250,45.841732,10.994884,578
SHAPE01250,45.84144,10.995225,579
SHAPE01250,45.84127,10.995397,580
SHAPE01250,45.84106,10.995593,581
SHAPE01250,45.84074,10.995857,582
SHAPE01250,45.84055,10.99599,583
SHAPE01250,45.840343,10.996114,584
SHAPE01250,45.840088,10.996268,585
SHAPE01250,45.83935,10.996645,586
SHAPE01250,45.83901,10.996833,587
SHAPE01250,45.838673,10.997015,588
SHAPE01250,45.837868,10.997444,589
SHAPE01250,45.83775,10.997511,590
SHAPE01250,45.83753,10.997621,591
SHAPE01250,45.837345,10.997706,592
SHAPE01250,45.837147,10.997776,593
SHAPE01250,45.837128,10.997782,594
SHAPE01250,45.836704,10.997894,595
SHAPE01250,45.836514,10.997943,596
SHAPE01250,45.836407,10.997945,597
SHAPE01250,45.836285,10.997931,598
SHAPE01250,45.83595,10.997876,599
SHAPE01250,45.835667,10.997842,600
SHAPE01250,45.83548,10.997829,601
SHAPE01250,45.83529,10.997834,602
SHAPE01250,45.83517,10.99786,603
SHAPE01250,45.835033,10.997893,604
SHAPE01250,45.83454,10.998055,605
SHAPE01250,45.8338,10.9983,606
SHAPE01250,45.83281,10.998731,607
SHAPE01250,45.832527,10.998866,608
SHAPE01250,45.832317,10.998928,609
SHAPE01250,45.831974,10.99899,610
SHAPE01250,45.83156,10.999073,611
SHAPE01250,45.830307,10.999295,612
SHAPE01250,45.829266,10.999524,613
SHAPE01250,45.828686,10.999649,614
SHAPE01250,45.8283,10.999665,615
SHAPE01250,45.827953,10.99966,616
SHAPE01250,45.827724,10.999701,617
SHAPE01250,45.827496,10.999746,618
SHAPE01250,45.827385,10.99978,619
SHAPE01250,45.827282,10.999799,620
SHAPE01250,45.827206,10.999808,621
SHAPE01250,45.827152,10.999806,622
SHAPE01250,45.82694,10.999788,623
SHAPE01250,45.826534,10.999741,624
SHAPE01250,45.8263,10.999688,625
SHAPE01250,45.826115,10.999626,626
SHAPE01250,45.826046,10.999589,627
SHAPE01250,45.82586,10.999443,628
SHAPE01250,45.825794,10.999394,629
SHAPE01250,45.825558,10.999217,630
SHAPE01250,45.825325,10.999042,631
SHAPE01250,45.825226,10.998976,632
SHAPE01250,45.825176,10.998946,633
SHAPE01250,45.825134,10.998933,634
SHAPE01250,45.82485,10.998873,635
SHAPE01250,45.824406,10.998763,636
SHAPE01250,45.824196,10.998713,637
SHAPE01250,45.824062,10.998671,638
SHAPE01250,45.82399,10.998645,639
SHAPE01250,45.823727,10.998533,640
SHAPE01250,45.823524,10.998442,641
SHAPE01250,45.823353,10.998377,642
SHAPE01250,45.8231,10.998297,643
SHAPE01250,45.8231,10.998297,644
SHAPE01250,45.823055,10.998281,645
SHAPE01250,45.822926,10.998245,646
SHAPE01250,45.822857,10.998228,647
SHAPE01250,45.82269,10.998188,648
SHAPE01250,45.82236,10.998146,649
SHAPE01250,45.822247,10.998142,650
SHAPE01250,45.82212,10.998123,651
SHAPE01250,45.82189,10.998098,652
SHAPE01250,45.821686,10.998083,653
SHAPE01250,45.82161,10.998089,654
SHAPE01250,45.82156,10.9981,655
SHAPE01250,45.821426,10.998147,656
SHAPE01250,45.821327,10.998191,657
SHAPE01250,45.82121,10.998264,658
SHAPE01250,45.821,10.998407,659
SHAPE01250,45.820923,10.998459,660
SHAPE01250,45.820484,10.998784,661
SHAPE01250,45.82024,10.998961,662
SHAPE01250,45.820057,10.999065,663
SHAPE01250,45.819828,10.99916,664
SHAPE01250,45.819786,10.99918,665
SHAPE01250,45.81969,10.999243,666
SHAPE01250,45.81963,10.999284,667
SHAPE01250,45.819565,10.999349,668
SHAPE01250,45.81949,10.99943,669
SHAPE01250,45.819424,10.999532,670
SHAPE01250,45.81915,11.000131,671
SHAPE01250,45.819138,11.000162,672
SHAPE01250,45.819138,11.000162,673
SHAPE01250,45.818848,11.000833,674
SHAPE01250,45.818756,11.001071,675
SHAPE01250,45.81843,11.002083,676
SHAPE01250,45.818172,11.002819,677
SHAPE01250,45.817993,11.003292,678
SHAPE01250,45.817924,11.003448,679
SHAPE01250,45.817703,11.003865,680
SHAPE01250,45.817673,11.003939,681
SHAPE01250,45.817673,11.003939,682
SHAPE01250,45.81767,11.003951,683
SHAPE01250,45.81764,11.004069,684
SHAPE01250,45.81755,11.004291,685
SHAPE01250,45.817413,11.004528,686
SHAPE01250,45.817204,11.004871,687
SHAPE01250,45.81694,11.005271,688
SHAPE01250,45.81667,11.005674,689
SHAPE01250,45.816547,11.005891,690
SHAPE01250,45.816433,11.006139,691
SHAPE01250,45.8163,11.006493,692
SHAPE01250,45.816067,11.006805,693
SHAPE01250,45.81596,11.006886,694
SHAPE01250,45.81576,11.00705,695
SHAPE01250,45.815033,11.007485,696
SHAPE01250,45.815,11.007504,697
SHAPE01250,45.814056,11.008052,698
SHAPE01250,45.813755,11.008211,699
SHAPE01250,45.81352,11.008345,700
SHAPE01250,45.81352,11.008345,701
SHAPE01250,45.81343,11.008393,702
SHAPE01250,45.813145,11.008515,703
SHAPE01250,45.812958,11.008599,704
SHAPE01250,45.81237,11.008727,705
SHAPE01250,45.812004,11.008756,706
SHAPE01250,45.811752,11.008739,707
SHAPE01250,45.810253,11.008386,708
SHAPE01250,45.8102,11.008344,709
SHAPE01250,45.810123,11.008338,710
SHAPE01250,45.81005,11.008364,711
SHAPE01250,45.809944,11.00841,712
SHAPE01250,45.80979,11.008475,713
SHAPE01250,45.809727,11.00851,714
SHAPE01250,45.80931,11.008714,715
SHAPE01250,45.809185,11.008782,716
SHAPE01250,45.809185,11.008782,717
SHAPE01250,45.808884,11.008944,718
SHAPE01250,45.808556,11.008945,719
SHAPE01250,45.808384,11.00896,720
SHAPE01250,45.807907,11.009146,721
SHAPE01250,45.807693,11.009258,722
SHAPE01250,45.807507,11.009397,723
SHAPE01250,45.80737,11.009528,724
SHAPE01250,45.80725,11.009673,725
SHAPE01250,45.807217,11.009722,726
SHAPE01250,45.807213,11.009728,727
SHAPE01250,45.807156,11.009837,728
SHAPE01250,45.80712,11.009871,729
SHAPE01250,45.80712,11.009871,730
SHAPE01250,45.807156,11.009837,731
SHAPE01250,45.8068,11.010805,732
SHAPE01250,45.806736,11.010983,733
SHAPE01250,45.80657,11.011475,734
SHAPE01250,45.80639,11.011729,735
SHAPE01250,45.80621,11.011962,736
SHAPE01250,45.806084,11.012095,737
SHAPE01250,45.80587,11.01225,738
SHAPE01250,45.805763,11.012305,739
SHAPE01250,45.805645,11.01236,740
SHAPE01250,45.805534,11.012378,741
SHAPE01250,45.80547,11.012373,742
SHAPE01250,45.805428,11.012369,743
SHAPE01250,45.80531,11.012336,744
SHAPE01250,45.805195,11.012279,745
SHAPE01250,45.804928,11.012007,746
SHAPE01250,45.80489,11.01197,747
SHAPE01250,45.804764,11.011876,748
SHAPE01250,45.80463,11.011831,749
SHAPE01250,45.804577,11.011827,750
SHAPE01250,45.804424,11.011856,751
SHAPE01250,45.80433,11.011892,752
SHAPE01250,45.804165,11.011975,753
SHAPE01250,45.803917,11.012205,754
SHAPE01250,45.80369,11.012413,755
SHAPE01250,45.80348,11.01255,756
SHAPE01250,45.803288,11.012609,757
SHAPE01250,45.803055,11.012676,758
SHAPE01250,45.80237,11.012877,759
SHAPE01250,45.801723,11.013247,760
SHAPE01250,45.800606,11.014089,761
SHAPE01250,45.8002,11.014394,762
SHAPE01250,45.799793,11.01483,763
SHAPE01250,45.799633,11.014996,764
SHAPE01250,45.799488,11.015109,765
SHAPE01250,45.799305,11.015208,766
SHAPE01250,45.798965,11.015353,767
SHAPE01250,45.798775,11.015409,768
SHAPE01250,45.79857,11.015445,769
SHAPE01250,45.798367,11.01546,770
SHAPE01250,45.79793,11.015421,771
SHAPE01250,45.797813,11.015422,772
SHAPE01250,45.797462,11.015424,773
SHAPE01250,45.797367,11.015427,774
SHAPE01250,45.797367,11.015427,775
SHAPE01250,45.797348,11.015427,776
SHAPE01250,45.797184,11.015431,777
SHAPE01250,45.796978,11.015443,778
SHAPE01250,45.7963,11.01556,779
SHAPE01250,45.795757,11.015572,780
SHAPE01250,45.795227,11.015567,781
SHAPE01250,45.79505,11.015513,782
SHAPE01250,45.794773,11.015395,783
SHAPE01250,45.79414,11.015147,784
SHAPE01250,45.79348,11.014958,785
SHAPE01250,45.793427,11.014944,786
SHAPE01250,45.79255,11.01474,787
SHAPE01250,45.792213,11.014633,788
SHAPE01250,45.79178,11.014436,789
SHAPE01250,45.790817,11.014004,790
SHAPE01250,45.79039,11.013833,791
SHAPE01250,45.78942,11.013618,792
SHAPE01250,45.789196,11.013523,793
SHAPE01250,45.788338,11.01309,794
SHAPE01250,45.787758,11.012779,795
SHAPE01250,45.78751,11.012551,796
SHAPE01250,45.78714,11.012103,797
SHAPE01250,45.78714,11.012103,798
SHAPE01250,45.786797,11.011641,799
SHAPE01250,45.786686,11.011527,800
SHAPE01250,45.786263,11.011189,801
SHAPE01250,45.78598,11.010975,802
SHAPE01250,45.78566,11.010701,803
SHAPE01250,45.785614,11.010647,804
SHAPE01250,45.783863,11.008304,805
SHAPE01250,45.783634,11.007949,806
SHAPE01250,45.783432,11.007567,807
SHAPE01250,45.78333,11.007378,808
SHAPE01250,45.783127,11.007173,809
SHAPE01250,45.782875,11.006947,810
SHAPE01250,45.782784,11.006866,811
SHAPE01250,45.78222,11.00651,812
SHAPE01250,45.782013,11.006335,813
SHAPE01250,45.781746,11.006111,814
SHAPE01250,45.78135,11.005721,815
SHAPE01250,45.780888,11.005216,816
SHAPE01250,45.780254,11.004554,817
SHAPE01250,45.779915,11.004217,818
SHAPE01250,45.779263,11.003304,819
SHAPE01250,45.778957,11.003024,820
SHAPE01250,45.778652,11.002814,821
SHAPE01250,45.778465,11.002703,822
SHAPE01250,45.778366,11.00266,823
SHAPE01250,45.778366,11.00266,824
SHAPE01250,45.778336,11.002647,825
SHAPE01250,45.778038,11.002518,826
SHAPE01250,45.777687,11.002451,827
SHAPE01250,45.77648,11.002398,828
SHAPE01250,45.776184,11.002344,829
SHAPE01250,45.77511,11.002031,830
SHAPE01250,45.77451,11.001769,831
SHAPE01250,45.774235,11.00173,832
SHAPE01250,45.77336,11.001685,833
SHAPE01250,45.77299,11.001655,834
SHAPE01250,45.772923,11.00165,835
SHAPE01250,45.772606,11.001644,836
SHAPE01250,45.772606,11.001644,837
SHAPE01250,45.77243,11.00164,838
SHAPE01250,45.771893,11.00163,839
SHAPE01250,45.771793,11.001615,840
SHAPE01250,45.77171,11.001588,841
SHAPE01250,45.77109,11.001312,842
SHAPE01250,45.770485,11.001244,843
SHAPE01250,45.770485,11.001244,844
SHAPE01250,45.77044,11.001238,845
SHAPE01250,45.770298,11.001222,846
SHAPE01250,45.77001,11.001214,847
SHAPE01250,45.769836,11.001204,848
SHAPE01250,45.769653,11.001192,849
SHAPE01250,45.769436,11.001215,850
SHAPE01250,45.769398,11.001239,851
SHAPE01250,45.769146,11.001394,852
SHAPE01250,45.76901,11.001469,853
SHAPE01250,45.76882,11.001525,854
SHAPE01250,45.768456,11.001574,855
SHAPE01250,45.76825,11.001595,856
SHAPE01250,45.76804,11.001587,857
SHAPE01250,45.76771,11.001541,858
SHAPE01250,45.767612,11.001504,859
SHAPE01250,45.767487,11.001418,860
SHAPE01250,45.76737,11.001302,861
SHAPE01250,45.767254,11.001143,862
SHAPE01250,45.76721,11.001055,863
SHAPE01250,45.767166,11.000937,864
SHAPE01250,45.76715,11.000861,865
SHAPE01250,45.76719,11.000762,866
SHAPE01250,45.76719,11.000762,867
SHAPE01250,45.767303,11.000457,868
SHAPE01250,45.767338,11.000328,869
SHAPE01250,45.767414,11.000071,870
SHAPE01250,45.767452,10.999767,871
SHAPE01250,45.76749,10.999316,872
SHAPE01250,45.767483,10.999207,873
SHAPE01250,45.767445,10.999105,874
SHAPE01250,45.767426,10.999083,875
SHAPE01250,45.767387,10.999032,876
SHAPE01250,45.76689,10.998552,877
SHAPE01250,45.766766,10.998478,878
SHAPE01250,45.766495,10.998413,879
SHAPE01250,45.766193,10.998449,880
SHAPE01250,45.766518,10.998676,881
SHAPE01250,45.7666,10.998755,882
SHAPE01250,45.766678,10.998833,883
SHAPE01250,45.76679,10.999004,884
SHAPE01250,45.766872,10.999178,885
SHAPE01250,45.766903,10.999278,886
SHAPE01250,45.766937,10.999406,887
SHAPE01250,45.766964,10.999575,888
SHAPE01250,45.76704,11.000111,889
SHAPE01250,45.766953,11.000134,890
SHAPE01250,45.766846,11.000194,891
SHAPE01250,45.76629,11.000772,892
SHAPE01250,45.765125,11.002046,893
SHAPE01250,45.764484,11.003057,894
SHAPE01250,45.764347,11.003222,895
SHAPE01250,45.763943,11.003715,896
SHAPE01250,45.763275,11.004541,897
SHAPE01250,45.76291,11.004859,898
SHAPE01250,45.762844,11.004924,899
SHAPE01250,45.762703,11.004954,900
SHAPE01250,45.762638,11.004917,901
SHAPE01250,45.762573,11.004925,902
SHAPE01250,45.762512,11.00498,903
SHAPE01250,45.76251,11.004985,904
SHAPE01250,45.762356,11.004931,905
SHAPE01250,45.76229,11.004869,906
SHAPE01250,45.76229,11.004869,907
SHAPE01250,45.762066,11.00465,908
SHAPE01250,45.76005,11.002682,909
SHAPE01250,45.75956,11.002218,910
SHAPE01250,45.75929,11.001929,911
SHAPE01250,45.759113,11.001735,912
SHAPE01250,45.75868,11.001249,913
SHAPE01250,45.758297,11.000836,914
SHAPE01250,45.758297,11.000836,915
SHAPE01250,45.75812,11.000644,916
SHAPE01250,45.75808,11.000598,917
SHAPE01250,45.75778,11.00026,918
SHAPE01250,45.757763,11.000238,919
SHAPE01250,45.7575,10.999882,920
SHAPE01250,45.757076,10.999373,921
SHAPE01250,45.756783,10.999158,922
SHAPE01250,45.75672,10.999111,923
SHAPE01250,45.75672,10.999111,924
SHAPE01250,45.756596,10.999019,925
SHAPE01250,45.756397,10.998874,926
SHAPE01250,45.757526,10.996506,927
SHAPE01250,45.75762,10.996305,928
SHAPE01250,45.75772,10.996119,929
SHAPE01250,45.75779,10.996025,930
SHAPE01250,45.757866,10.995955,931
SHAPE01250,45.75798,10.99593,932
SHAPE01250,45.758076,10.995968,933
SHAPE01250,45.75817,10.996035,934
SHAPE01250,45.75878,10.996486,935
SHAPE01250,45.758892,10.996408,936
SHAPE01250,45.759045,10.996529,937
SHAPE01253,46.064896,11.633265,1
SHAPE01253,46.06482,11.633194,2
SHAPE01253,46.064743,11.633124,3
SHAPE01253,46.06467,11.633052,4
SHAPE01253,46.064667,11.633042,5
SHAPE01253,46.06465,11.633019,6
SHAPE01253,46.064632,11.632952,7
SHAPE01253,46.06462,11.632914,8
SHAPE01253,46.064453,11.632578,9
SHAPE01253,46.06444,11.632536,10
SHAPE01253,46.064438,11.632519,11
SHAPE01253,46.06443,11.632433,12
SHAPE01253,46.064426,11.632362,13
SHAPE01253,46.064426,11.632324,14
SHAPE01253,46.064423,11.632299,15
SHAPE01253,46.06443,11.632121,16
SHAPE01253,46.064484,11.631852,17
SHAPE01253,46.0645,11.63178,18
SHAPE01253,46.064514,11.631705,19
SHAPE01253,46.064533,11.631616,20
SHAPE01253,46.064518,11.631378,21
SHAPE01253,46.06453,11.631216,22
SHAPE01253,46.064533,11.631167,23
SHAPE01253,46.06455,11.631026,24
SHAPE01253,46.064564,11.630878,25
SHAPE01253,46.06457,11.630812,26
SHAPE01253,46.06457,11.630783,27
SHAPE01253,46.06458,11.630739,28
SHAPE01253,46.064587,11.63066,29
SHAPE01253,46.064606,11.630533,30
SHAPE01253,46.06461,11.630438,31
SHAPE01253,46.06459,11.630333,32
SHAPE01253,46.06458,11.63026,33
SHAPE01253,46.064545,11.630194,34
SHAPE01253,46.064495,11.63009,35
SHAPE01253,46.06444,11.630022,36
SHAPE01253,46.064392,11.62999,37
SHAPE01253,46.064266,11.629892,38
SHAPE01253,46.064266,11.629787,39
SHAPE01253,46.064262,11.629648,40
SHAPE01253,46.064266,11.62959,41
SHAPE01253,46.064323,11.629342,42
SHAPE01253,46.064396,11.629106,43
SHAPE01253,46.06442,11.628963,44
SHAPE01253,46.064426,11.628891,45
SHAPE01253,46.064426,11.628891,46
SHAPE01253,46.064438,11.628805,47
SHAPE01253,46.06445,11.628695,48
SHAPE01253,46.064514,11.628347,49
SHAPE01253,46.06458,11.62808,50
SHAPE01253,46.064632,11.627944,51
SHAPE01253,46.06497,11.627451,52
SHAPE01253,46.06554,11.626703,53
SHAPE01253,46.065796,11.626392,54
SHAPE01253,46.066185,11.626079,55
SHAPE01253,46.06649,11.625853,56
SHAPE01253,46.06662,11.625799,57
SHAPE01253,46.066757,11.625795,58
SHAPE01253,46.066917,11.625869,59
SHAPE01253,46.067013,11.625962,60
SHAPE01253,46.067123,11.626108,61
SHAPE01253,46.0673,11.626336,62
SHAPE01253,46.067543,11.626666,63
SHAPE01253,46.06771,11.626959,64
SHAPE01253,46.067776,11.627102,65
SHAPE01253,46.067844,11.627213,66
SHAPE01253,46.067924,11.627252,67
SHAPE01253,46.068005,11.627237,68
SHAPE01253,46.06808,11.627161,69
SHAPE01253,46.068142,11.627048,70
SHAPE01253,46.068184,11.626933,71
SHAPE01253,46.068565,11.625922,72
SHAPE01253,46.068565,11.625922,73
SHAPE01253,46.068665,11.625658,74
SHAPE01253,46.069187,11.624197,75
SHAPE01253,46.069347,11.623746,76
SHAPE01253,46.069435,11.623516,77
SHAPE01253,46.069466,11.623435,78
SHAPE01253,46.06959,11.623105,79
SHAPE01253,46.069687,11.622915,80
SHAPE01253,46.0698,11.622775,81
SHAPE01253,46.069923,11.622666,82
SHAPE01253,46.07078,11.622053,83
SHAPE01253,46.07078,11.622053,84
SHAPE01253,46.070976,11.621921,85
SHAPE01253,46.071064,11.621847,86
SHAPE01253,46.07115,11.621763,87
SHAPE01253,46.071228,11.621637,88
SHAPE01253,46.0713,11.621446,89
SHAPE01253,46.071335,11.621304,90
SHAPE01253,46.071354,11.621124,91
SHAPE01253,46.07135,11.620964,92
SHAPE01253,46.07134,11.620853,93
SHAPE01253,46.071293,11.620698,94
SHAPE01253,46.07127,11.620621,95
SHAPE01253,46.071102,11.620241,96
SHAPE01253,46.07099,11.620036,97
SHAPE01253,46.07091,11.619921,98
SHAPE01253,46.07083,11.619838,99
SHAPE01253,46.070778,11.619786,100
SHAPE01253,46.07047,11.619481,101
SHAPE01253,46.07024,11.619246,102
SHAPE01253,46.06956,11.6184,103
SHAPE01253,46.0694,11.618235,104
SHAPE01253,46.069298,11.618173,105
SHAPE01253,46.06921,11.618158,106
SHAPE01253,46.0691,11.61816,107
SHAPE01253,46.068916,11.618219,108
SHAPE01253,46.06846,11.618414,109
SHAPE01253,46.068363,11.618462,110
SHAPE01253,46.068287,11.618533,111
SHAPE01253,46.068214,11.61864,112
SHAPE01253,46.06814,11.618767,113
SHAPE01253,46.068043,11.618903,114
SHAPE01253,46.06795,11.618985,115
SHAPE01253,46.06784,11.61902,116
SHAPE01253,46.067764,11.619008,117
SHAPE01253,46.06762,11.618943,118
SHAPE01253,46.067513,11.618918,119
SHAPE01253,46.067352,11.61891,120
SHAPE01253,46.06676,11.61906,121
SHAPE01253,46.066647,11.619073,122
SHAPE01253,46.066525,11.619041,123
SHAPE01253,46.066433,11.618945,124
SHAPE01253,46.066284,11.618712,125
SHAPE01253,46.06611,11.618446,126
SHAPE01253,46.065937,11.618069,127
SHAPE01253,46.06581,11.617767,128
SHAPE01253,46.06579,11.617632,129
SHAPE01253,46.065773,11.617543,130
SHAPE01253,46.06577,11.617443,131
SHAPE01253,46.065773,11.617337,132
SHAPE01253,46.065784,11.617249,133
SHAPE01253,46.065807,11.617149,134
SHAPE01253,46.065845,11.617065,135
SHAPE01253,46.066025,11.616723,136
SHAPE01253,46.06622,11.616351,137
SHAPE01253,46.0663,11.616194,138
SHAPE01253,46.0663,11.616194,139
SHAPE01253,46.066444,11.615919,140
SHAPE01253,46.06673,11.615099,141
SHAPE01253,46.067154,11.614284,142
SHAPE01253,46.067436,11.613633,143
SHAPE01253,46.067657,11.613084,144
SHAPE01253,46.067684,11.612992,145
SHAPE01253,46.067707,11.612898,146
SHAPE01253,46.06772,11.612843,147
SHAPE01253,46.06774,11.612702,148
SHAPE01253,46.067753,11.612634,149
SHAPE01253,46.067764,11.612556,150
SHAPE01253,46.067852,11.6119,151
SHAPE01253,46.067875,11.611704,152
SHAPE01253,46.067886,11.611621,153
SHAPE01253,46.06795,11.611239,154
SHAPE01253,46.067966,11.611132,155
SHAPE01253,46.067997,11.610944,156
SHAPE01253,46.068035,11.610722,157
SHAPE01253,46.068043,11.61066,158
SHAPE01253,46.068077,11.610411,159
SHAPE01253,46.068092,11.610232,160
SHAPE01253,46.06809,11.610097,161
SHAPE01253,46.068085,11.610029,162
SHAPE01253,46.06807,11.609931,163
SHAPE01253,46.06807,11.609931,164
SHAPE01253,46.068066,11.609915,165
SHAPE01253,46.067997,11.609526,166
SHAPE01253,46.06799,11.609477,167
SHAPE01253,46.067837,11.60868,168
SHAPE01253,46.067783,11.608386,169
SHAPE01253,46.067776,11.608357,170
SHAPE01253,46.067726,11.6081,171
SHAPE01253,46.067703,11.607915,172
SHAPE01253,46.067696,11.607721,173
SHAPE01253,46.067703,11.607608,174
SHAPE01253,46.06745,11.607592,175
SHAPE01253,46.06745,11.607592,176
SHAPE01253,46.06682,11.60755,177
SHAPE01253,46.066734,11.607555,178
SHAPE01253,46.066666,11.607574,179
SHAPE01253,46.066532,11.607689,180
SHAPE01253,46.066105,11.608133,181
SHAPE01253,46.06592,11.608309,182
SHAPE01253,46.06574,11.608489,183
SHAPE01253,46.065605,11.60864,184
SHAPE01253,46.065304,11.608958,185
SHAPE01253,46.064945,11.60943,186
SHAPE01253,46.064884,11.609492,187
SHAPE01253,46.064827,11.609538,188
SHAPE01253,46.06477,11.609566,189
SHAPE01253,46.064713,11.609588,190
SHAPE01253,46.064575,11.609613,191
SHAPE01253,46.064377,11.609646,192
SHAPE01253,46.064022,11.609679,193
SHAPE01253,46.063564,11.609722,194
SHAPE01253,46.063236,11.609754,195
SHAPE01253,46.063236,11.609754,196
SHAPE01253,46.063183,11.609758,197
SHAPE01253,46.063004,11.609783,198
SHAPE01253,46.061993,11.609907,199
SHAPE01253,46.061527,11.609967,200
SHAPE01253,46.06084,11.610164,201
SHAPE01253,46.06072,11.610199,202
SHAPE01253,46.060604,11.610277,203
SHAPE01253,46.060482,11.610415,204
SHAPE01253,46.05933,11.611763,205
SHAPE01253,46.059242,11.611869,206
SHAPE01253,46.05873,11.612419,207
SHAPE01253,46.058674,11.612482,208
SHAPE01253,46.058453,11.612715,209
SHAPE01253,46.0581,11.613082,210
SHAPE01253,46.05798,11.6132,211
SHAPE01253,46.05772,11.613449,212
SHAPE01253,46.057564,11.613626,213
SHAPE01253,46.057564,11.613626,214
SHAPE01253,46.05772,11.613449,215
SHAPE01253,46.05798,11.6132,216
SHAPE01253,46.0581,11.613082,217
SHAPE01253,46.058453,11.612715,218
SHAPE01253,46.058674,11.612482,219
SHAPE01253,46.05873,11.612419,220
SHAPE01253,46.059242,11.611869,221
SHAPE01253,46.05933,11.611763,222
SHAPE01253,46.060482,11.610415,223
SHAPE01253,46.060604,11.610277,224
SHAPE01253,46.06072,11.610199,225
SHAPE01253,46.06084,11.610164,226
SHAPE01253,46.061527,11.609967,227
SHAPE01253,46.061993,11.609907,228
SHAPE01253,46.063004,11.609783,229
SHAPE01253,46.063183,11.609758,230
SHAPE01253,46.063236,11.609754,231
SHAPE01253,46.063236,11.609754,232
SHAPE01253,46.063564,11.609722,233
SHAPE01253,46.064022,11.609679,234
SHAPE01253,46.064377,11.609646,235
SHAPE01253,46.064575,11.609613,236
SHAPE01253,46.064713,11.609588,237
SHAPE01253,46.06477,11.609566,238
SHAPE01253,46.064827,11.609538,239
SHAPE01253,46.064884,11.609492,240
SHAPE01253,46.064945,11.60943,241
SHAPE01253,46.065304,11.608958,242
SHAPE01253,46.065605,11.60864,243
SHAPE01253,46.06574,11.608489,244
SHAPE01253,46.06592,11.608309,245
SHAPE01253,46.066105,11.608133,246
SHAPE01253,46.066532,11.607689,247
SHAPE01253,46.066566,11.607658,248
SHAPE01253,46.066566,11.607658,249
SHAPE01253,46.066666,11.607574,250
SHAPE01253,46.066734,11.607555,251
SHAPE01253,46.06682,11.60755,252
SHAPE01253,46.067703,11.607608,253
SHAPE01253,46.06772,11.607472,254
SHAPE01253,46.067757,11.607329,255
SHAPE01253,46.067802,11.607195,256
SHAPE01253,46.068363,11.605979,257
SHAPE01253,46.068516,11.605656,258
SHAPE01253,46.068565,11.605536,259
SHAPE01253,46.068573,11.60552,260
SHAPE01253,46.068573,11.60552,261
SHAPE01253,46.068634,11.605343,262
SHAPE01253,46.06864,11.605313,263
SHAPE01253,46.06867,11.605199,264
SHAPE01253,46.06869,11.605083,265
SHAPE01253,46.068695,11.604974,266
SHAPE01253,46.068707,11.60457,267
SHAPE01253,46.068714,11.604333,268
SHAPE01253,46.068707,11.604156,269
SHAPE01253,46.068687,11.604006,270
SHAPE01253,46.068653,11.60382,271
SHAPE01253,46.06862,11.603648,272
SHAPE01253,46.06859,11.603474,273
SHAPE01253,46.068573,11.603367,274
SHAPE01253,46.068558,11.603255,275
SHAPE01253,46.068542,11.602997,276
SHAPE01253,46.068554,11.602714,277
SHAPE01253,46.068577,11.602552,278
SHAPE01253,46.068615,11.602365,279
SHAPE01253,46.068653,11.602213,280
SHAPE01253,46.06876,11.601933,281
SHAPE01253,46.06888,11.601704,282
SHAPE01253,46.06906,11.601448,283
SHAPE01253,46.06944,11.600928,284
SHAPE01253,46.06962,11.600661,285
SHAPE01253,46.06971,11.600506,286
SHAPE01253,46.06978,11.60037,287
SHAPE01253,46.06984,11.600241,288
SHAPE01253,46.069885,11.600128,289
SHAPE01253,46.069916,11.600034,290
SHAPE01253,46.06995,11.599905,291
SHAPE01253,46.07002,11.599586,292
SHAPE01253,46.070053,11.599315,293
SHAPE01253,46.070065,11.598948,294
SHAPE01253,46.07008,11.598541,295
SHAPE01253,46.0701,11.597593,296
SHAPE01253,46.070103,11.597109,297
SHAPE01253,46.070095,11.596892,298
SHAPE01253,46.070084,11.596676,299
SHAPE01253,46.070053,11.596329,300
SHAPE01253,46.070026,11.596067,301
SHAPE01253,46.07,11.59574,302
SHAPE01253,46.070004,11.595469,303
SHAPE01253,46.07002,11.595222,304
SHAPE01253,46.07004,11.595011,305
SHAPE01253,46.0701,11.594771,306
SHAPE01253,46.070286,11.594151,307
SHAPE01253,46.070328,11.594007,308
SHAPE01253,46.070354,11.593933,309
SHAPE01253,46.070465,11.593549,310
SHAPE01253,46.070595,11.593157,311
SHAPE01253,46.07087,11.592417,312
SHAPE01253,46.07094,11.592236,313
SHAPE01253,46.07094,11.592236,314
SHAPE01253,46.071144,11.591707,315
SHAPE01253,46.07117,11.59163,316
SHAPE01253,46.07126,11.591432,317
SHAPE01253,46.071327,11.591327,318
SHAPE01253,46.07142,11.591236,319
SHAPE01253,46.071804,11.590857,320
SHAPE01253,46.07229,11.590626,321
SHAPE01253,46.07287,11.590203,322
SHAPE01253,46.07339,11.590033,323
SHAPE01253,46.07366,11.590029,324
SHAPE01253,46.0741,11.590131,325
SHAPE01253,46.07469,11.589896,326
SHAPE01253,46.07543,11.589416,327
SHAPE01253,46.075893,11.589051,328
SHAPE01253,46.076054,11.588728,329
SHAPE01253,46.076073,11.588641,330
SHAPE01253,46.07611,11.588456,331
SHAPE01253,46.07611,11.588456,332
SHAPE01253,46.07615,11.588278,333
SHAPE01253,46.076267,11.587497,334
SHAPE01253,46.076843,11.58437,335
SHAPE01253,46.077,11.583529,336
SHAPE01253,46.077007,11.583502,337
SHAPE01253,46.077034,11.583342,338
SHAPE01253,46.077095,11.583086,339
SHAPE01253,46.07717,11.582811,340
SHAPE01253,46.07734,11.582398,341
SHAPE01253,46.07755,11.581964,342
SHAPE01253,46.077618,11.581827,343
SHAPE01253,46.07799,11.581059,344
SHAPE01253,46.07805,11.580944,345
SHAPE01253,46.078224,11.580583,346
SHAPE01253,46.07893,11.579138,347
SHAPE01253,46.07901,11.578957,348
SHAPE01253,46.079086,11.578743,349
SHAPE01253,46.079174,11.5785,350
SHAPE01253,46.079365,11.577937,351
SHAPE01253,46.0794,11.577835,352
SHAPE01253,46.079414,11.577794,353
SHAPE01253,46.07947,11.577634,354
SHAPE01253,46.07947,11.577634,355
SHAPE01253,46.079628,11.577191,356
SHAPE01253,46.079662,11.5771,357
SHAPE01253,46.07987,11.57648,358
SHAPE01253,46.080017,11.57591,359
SHAPE01253,46.080112,11.575244,360
SHAPE01253,46.080276,11.574262,361
SHAPE01253,46.08041,11.573296,362
SHAPE01253,46.080463,11.572979,363
SHAPE01253,46.08047,11.572927,364
SHAPE01253,46.080536,11.572667,365
SHAPE01253,46.080616,11.572444,366
SHAPE01253,46.080677,11.572331,367
SHAPE01253,46.080734,11.572215,368
SHAPE01253,46.08097,11.571907,369
SHAPE01253,46.081337,11.571449,370
SHAPE01253,46.081394,11.571384,371
SHAPE01253,46.08195,11.570715,372
SHAPE01253,46.082054,11.570577,373
SHAPE01253,46.082153,11.570408,374
SHAPE01253,46.08223,11.57025,375
SHAPE01253,46.08231,11.570034,376
SHAPE01253,46.082428,11.569678,377
SHAPE01253,46.08253,11.569308,378
SHAPE01253,46.082573,11.568954,379
SHAPE01253,46.082558,11.568641,380
SHAPE01253,46.082493,11.568063,381
SHAPE01253,46.082405,11.567446,382
SHAPE01253,46.0823,11.566895,383
SHAPE01253,46.082047,11.566282,384
SHAPE01253,46.08193,11.566006,385
SHAPE01253,46.081642,11.56532,386
SHAPE01253,46.081562,11.565126,387
SHAPE01253,46.08151,11.564977,388
SHAPE01253,46.08145,11.56475,389
SHAPE01253,46.081417,11.564505,390
SHAPE01253,46.08141,11.564205,391
SHAPE01253,46.081448,11.562032,392
SHAPE01253,46.081474,11.560946,393
SHAPE01253,46.081474,11.560701,394
SHAPE01253,46.08148,11.560577,395
SHAPE01253,46.08149,11.560172,396
SHAPE01253,46.08149,11.560124,397
SHAPE01253,46.081493,11.559979,398
SHAPE01253,46.081493,11.559872,399
SHAPE01253,46.08149,11.559742,400
SHAPE01253,46.081463,11.559578,401
SHAPE01253,46.08144,11.559446,402
SHAPE01253,46.08141,11.559328,403
SHAPE01253,46.081337,11.559129,404
SHAPE01253,46.08128,11.55899,405
SHAPE01253,46.08128,11.55899,406
SHAPE01253,46.081173,11.55874,407
SHAPE01253,46.080887,11.55807,408
SHAPE01253,46.08069,11.5576,409
SHAPE01253,46.080647,11.557483,410
SHAPE01253,46.080612,11.557373,411
SHAPE01253,46.08059,11.557248,412
SHAPE01253,46.080578,11.557173,413
SHAPE01253,46.080555,11.557011,414
SHAPE01253,46.080524,11.556791,415
SHAPE01253,46.080505,11.556537,416
SHAPE01253,46.080444,11.555893,417
SHAPE01253,46.08043,11.555694,418
SHAPE01253,46.080406,11.5554,419
SHAPE01253,46.08037,11.555079,420
SHAPE01253,46.080345,11.554809,421
SHAPE01253,46.080303,11.554516,422
SHAPE01253,46.080284,11.554302,423
SHAPE01253,46.08026,11.554052,424
SHAPE01253,46.080254,11.553916,425
SHAPE01253,46.08025,11.553883,426
SHAPE01253,46.080246,11.553832,427
SHAPE01253,46.080246,11.553832,428
SHAPE01253,46.08023,11.553612,429
SHAPE01253,46.080223,11.553551,430
SHAPE01253,46.08018,11.553216,431
SHAPE01253,46.080162,11.553098,432
SHAPE01253,46.080116,11.552816,433
SHAPE01253,46.080112,11.552729,434
SHAPE01253,46.080116,11.55267,435
SHAPE01253,46.080128,11.552617,436
SHAPE01253,46.080147,11.552589,437
SHAPE01253,46.080162,11.552565,438
SHAPE01253,46.080185,11.552547,439
SHAPE01253,46.080208,11.552541,440
SHAPE01253,46.08023,11.552543,441
SHAPE01253,46.080257,11.552547,442
SHAPE01253,46.08079,11.552815,443
SHAPE01253,46.080902,11.55285,444
SHAPE01253,46.081017,11.552869,445
SHAPE01253,46.081097,11.552855,446
SHAPE01253,46.08116,11.552845,447
SHAPE01253,46.08143,11.5528,448
SHAPE01253,46.081696,11.552761,449
SHAPE01253,46.08185,11.552696,450
SHAPE01253,46.081955,11.552647,451
SHAPE01253,46.082497,11.552198,452
SHAPE01253,46.082726,11.552001,453
SHAPE01253,46.082977,11.55185,454
SHAPE01253,46.083176,11.551743,455
SHAPE01253,46.083313,11.551662,456
SHAPE01253,46.083466,11.551542,457
SHAPE01253,46.08376,11.551223,458
SHAPE01253,46.083916,11.551039,459
SHAPE01253,46.08397,11.55096,460
SHAPE01253,46.084,11.5509,461
SHAPE01253,46.084034,11.5508,462
SHAPE01253,46.084057,11.550691,463
SHAPE01253,46.084064,11.550553,464
SHAPE01253,46.084064,11.550553,465
SHAPE01253,46.084057,11.550415,466
SHAPE01253,46.084034,11.550275,467
SHAPE01253,46.083984,11.549953,468
SHAPE01253,46.08397,11.549908,469
SHAPE01253,46.08395,11.549879,470
SHAPE01253,46.083923,11.549852,471
SHAPE01253,46.083866,11.549805,472
SHAPE01253,46.083427,11.54952,473
SHAPE01253,46.082928,11.54917,474
SHAPE01253,46.082333,11.548771,475
SHAPE01253,46.081802,11.548401,476
SHAPE01253,46.081226,11.54803,477
SHAPE01253,46.08087,11.547711,478
SHAPE01253,46.080585,11.54743,479
SHAPE01253,46.080307,11.547165,480
SHAPE01253,46.079895,11.546712,481
SHAPE01253,46.07941,11.545974,482
SHAPE01253,46.078953,11.545352,483
SHAPE01253,46.078697,11.544915,484
SHAPE01253,46.078384,11.5442,485
SHAPE01253,46.077938,11.543207,486
SHAPE01253,46.07778,11.542637,487
SHAPE01253,46.077724,11.542515,488
SHAPE01253,46.07768,11.542455,489
SHAPE01253,46.07762,11.542405,490
SHAPE01253,46.07753,11.542364,491
SHAPE01253,46.077427,11.542327,492
SHAPE01253,46.07717,11.542277,493
SHAPE01253,46.07703,11.542178,494
SHAPE01253,46.076927,11.542063,495
SHAPE01253,46.07678,11.541609,496
SHAPE01253,46.076614,11.541394,497
SHAPE01253,46.076366,11.541347,498
SHAPE01253,46.076176,11.541385,499
SHAPE01253,46.075974,11.541431,500
SHAPE01253,46.075916,11.541422,501
SHAPE01253,46.075836,11.541382,502
SHAPE01253,46.075775,11.541327,503
SHAPE01253,46.075623,11.541136,504
SHAPE01253,46.075424,11.540917,505
SHAPE01253,46.07531,11.540824,506
SHAPE01253,46.07531,11.540824,507
SHAPE01253,46.0748,11.540401,508
SHAPE01253,46.07464,11.540277,509
SHAPE01253,46.074463,11.54012,510
SHAPE01253,46.074448,11.540108,511
SHAPE01253,46.07432,11.54003,512
SHAPE01253,46.074287,11.540014,513
SHAPE01253,46.07424,11.540001,514
SHAPE01253,46.07419,11.539991,515
SHAPE01253,46.074142,11.539989,516
SHAPE01253,46.07395,11.54001,517
SHAPE01253,46.0731,11.540117,518
SHAPE01253,46.072784,11.540176,519
SHAPE01253,46.07266,11.540202,520
SHAPE01253,46.072407,11.540278,521
SHAPE01253,46.072086,11.540374,522
SHAPE01253,46.07198,11.540389,523
SHAPE01253,46.071854,11.540368,524
SHAPE01253,46.07169,11.540278,525
SHAPE01253,46.071568,11.540144,526
SHAPE01253,46.071472,11.539977,527
SHAPE01253,46.071358,11.539735,528
SHAPE01253,46.071102,11.539192,529
SHAPE01253,46.07098,11.538938,530
SHAPE01253,46.070904,11.538693,531
SHAPE01253,46.070866,11.53847,532
SHAPE01253,46.070866,11.5382,533
SHAPE01253,46.0709,11.537976,534
SHAPE01253,46.07112,11.537431,535
SHAPE01253,46.071163,11.537274,536
SHAPE01253,46.071194,11.537087,537
SHAPE01253,46.071198,11.536922,538
SHAPE01253,46.07118,11.536722,539
SHAPE01253,46.07118,11.536722,540
SHAPE01253,46.07112,11.536382,541
SHAPE01253,46.071007,11.535701,542
SHAPE01253,46.070942,11.53531,543
SHAPE01253,46.070927,11.535108,544
SHAPE01253,46.07093,11.534961,545
SHAPE01253,46.07097,11.534716,546
SHAPE01253,46.071003,11.534549,547
SHAPE01253,46.071007,11.534384,548
SHAPE01253,46.07099,11.534266,549
SHAPE01253,46.070942,11.534081,550
SHAPE01253,46.070763,11.5335,551
SHAPE01253,46.070545,11.532819,552
SHAPE01253,46.070312,11.532329,553
SHAPE01253,46.07014,11.531945,554
SHAPE01253,46.069958,11.531593,555
SHAPE01253,46.069878,11.531467,556
SHAPE01253,46.069717,11.531265,557
SHAPE01253,46.069656,11.531188,558
SHAPE01253,46.06935,11.530814,559
SHAPE01253,46.06928,11.530727,560
SHAPE01253,46.069088,11.530494,561
SHAPE01253,46.068993,11.530378,562
SHAPE01253,46.06893,11.530304,563
SHAPE01253,46.068848,11.530209,564
SHAPE01253,46.068787,11.530113,565
SHAPE01253,46.06875,11.529994,566
SHAPE01253,46.068745,11.529855,567
SHAPE01253,46.06876,11.529719,568
SHAPE01253,46.068798,11.529575,569
SHAPE01253,46.069,11.529001,570
SHAPE01253,46.069023,11.52889,571
SHAPE01253,46.069027,11.528798,572
SHAPE01253,46.069027,11.528709,573
SHAPE01253,46.069016,11.528613,574
SHAPE01253,46.06898,11.528501,575
SHAPE01253,46.068962,11.528439,576
SHAPE01253,46.068893,11.528228,577
SHAPE01253,46.068893,11.528228,578
SHAPE01253,46.068817,11.527994,579
SHAPE01253,46.068756,11.527813,580
SHAPE01253,46.068733,11.527713,581
SHAPE01253,46.068726,11.527656,582
SHAPE01253,46.068718,11.52758,583
SHAPE01253,46.068718,11.527461,584
SHAPE01253,46.068718,11.527383,585
SHAPE01253,46.068733,11.527288,586
SHAPE01253,46.068752,11.527186,587
SHAPE01253,46.068775,11.52706,588
SHAPE01253,46.068783,11.527013,589
SHAPE01253,46.068848,11.52654,590
SHAPE01253,46.06888,11.526223,591
SHAPE01253,46.068886,11.525922,592
SHAPE01253,46.0689,11.525681,593
SHAPE01253,46.06891,11.525623,594
SHAPE01253,46.06893,11.525545,595
SHAPE01253,46.06897,11.525474,596
SHAPE01253,46.069023,11.525424,597
SHAPE01253,46.069355,11.525195,598
SHAPE01253,46.06952,11.52503,599
SHAPE01253,46.069626,11.524889,600
SHAPE01253,46.069736,11.524763,601
SHAPE01253,46.069824,11.52471,602
SHAPE01253,46.070103,11.524569,603
SHAPE01253,46.07029,11.524425,604
SHAPE01253,46.070316,11.524402,605
SHAPE01253,46.070415,11.524315,606
SHAPE01253,46.070415,11.524315,607
SHAPE01253,46.070473,11.524262,608
SHAPE01253,46.070602,11.524046,609
SHAPE01253,46.071255,11.522577,610
SHAPE01253,46.07129,11.522381,611
SHAPE01253,46.071278,11.522203,612
SHAPE01253,46.071243,11.522078,613
SHAPE01253,46.071156,11.521926,614
SHAPE01253,46.071106,11.521843,615
SHAPE01253,46.071102,11.521839,616
SHAPE01253,46.071,11.52168,617
SHAPE01253,46.07085,11.521457,618
SHAPE01253,46.07072,11.521306,619
SHAPE01253,46.070595,11.5212,620
SHAPE01253,46.070538,11.521152,621
SHAPE01253,46.0704,11.521049,622
SHAPE01253,46.070282,11.520974,623
SHAPE01253,46.07019,11.520955,624
SHAPE01253,46.070145,11.520961,625
SHAPE01253,46.07009,11.520967,626
SHAPE01253,46.07002,11.521002,627
SHAPE01253,46.06996,11.521046,628
SHAPE01253,46.069813,11.521188,629
SHAPE01253,46.06972,11.521257,630
SHAPE01253,46.06966,11.521276,631
SHAPE01253,46.06958,11.52127,632
SHAPE01253,46.069397,11.521174,633
SHAPE01253,46.06937,11.52116,634
SHAPE01253,46.069317,11.521144,635
SHAPE01253,46.069263,11.521155,636
SHAPE01253,46.06916,11.521207,637
SHAPE01253,46.069035,11.521288,638
SHAPE01253,46.068993,11.521329,639
SHAPE01253,46.068954,11.521379,640
SHAPE01253,46.068924,11.521437,641
SHAPE01253,46.068897,11.521508,642
SHAPE01253,46.06885,11.521656,643
SHAPE01253,46.068832,11.521702,644
SHAPE01253,46.06882,11.521729,645
SHAPE01253,46.068787,11.521778,646
SHAPE01253,46.06863,11.521993,647
SHAPE01253,46.068542,11.522111,648
SHAPE01253,46.06851,11.522167,649
SHAPE01253,46.06847,11.522228,650
SHAPE01253,46.068405,11.522368,651
SHAPE01253,46.068394,11.522346,652
SHAPE01253,46.068386,11.522322,653
SHAPE01253,46.068386,11.522294,654
SHAPE01253,46.06838,11.522232,655
SHAPE01253,46.06838,11.522232,656
SHAPE01253,46.068375,11.522211,657
SHAPE01253,46.06838,11.522109,658
SHAPE01253,46.06837,11.522063,659
SHAPE01253,46.06835,11.522024,660
SHAPE01253,46.06832,11.521996,661
SHAPE01253,46.068188,11.521885,662
SHAPE01253,46.06816,11.521869,663
SHAPE01253,46.06813,11.521867,664
SHAPE01253,46.06782,11.521976,665
SHAPE01253,46.067795,11.521988,666
SHAPE01253,46.06775,11.521894,667
SHAPE01253,46.067722,11.52183,668
SHAPE01253,46.067703,11.521764,669
SHAPE01253,46.067665,11.521887,670
SHAPE01253,46.067596,11.522091,671
SHAPE01253,46.067577,11.522141,672
SHAPE01253,46.067566,11.522174,673
SHAPE01253,46.06754,11.522216,674
SHAPE01253,46.067493,11.522272,675
SHAPE01253,46.067474,11.522299,676
SHAPE01253,46.067463,11.52233,677
SHAPE01253,46.067455,11.522366,678
SHAPE01253,46.067448,11.522688,679
SHAPE01253,46.067448,11.522701,680
SHAPE01253,46.067444,11.522713,681
SHAPE01253,46.06744,11.522723,682
SHAPE01253,46.067432,11.52273,683
SHAPE01253,46.067417,11.522743,684
SHAPE01253,46.067406,11.522757,685
SHAPE01253,46.06739,11.522716,686
SHAPE01253,46.06735,11.522587,687
SHAPE01253,46.067318,11.522515,688
SHAPE01253,46.06729,11.522453,689
SHAPE01253,46.067245,11.522386,690
SHAPE01253,46.067207,11.522345,691
SHAPE01253,46.067165,11.522311,692
SHAPE01253,46.06715,11.522302,693
SHAPE01253,46.067093,11.522266,694
SHAPE01253,46.06689,11.522181,695
SHAPE01253,46.066708,11.522117,696
SHAPE01253,46.06669,11.52211,697
SHAPE01253,46.066654,11.522098,698
SHAPE01253,46.066597,11.522078,699
SHAPE01253,46.06656,11.522064,700
SHAPE01253,46.066437,11.522018,701
SHAPE01253,46.06638,11.522003,702
SHAPE01253,46.06634,11.521999,703
SHAPE01253,46.066307,11.522001,704
SHAPE01253,46.066288,11.522008,705
SHAPE01253,46.06626,11.522021,706
SHAPE01253,46.06624,11.522035,707
SHAPE01253,46.06619,11.522078,708
SHAPE01253,46.06615,11.522117,709
SHAPE01253,46.06611,11.522177,710
SHAPE01253,46.066074,11.522246,711
SHAPE01253,46.066044,11.522313,712
SHAPE01253,46.06603,11.522388,713
SHAPE01253,46.066025,11.522465,714
SHAPE01253,46.06603,11.52295,715
SHAPE01253,46.06603,11.523035,716
SHAPE01253,46.06602,11.523121,717
SHAPE01253,46.066017,11.523175,718
SHAPE01253,46.066017,11.523175,719
SHAPE01253,46.066013,11.523209,720
SHAPE01253,46.065994,11.523272,721
SHAPE01253,46.065964,11.523314,722
SHAPE01253,46.065918,11.523367,723
SHAPE01253,46.065807,11.523472,724
SHAPE01253,46.065594,11.523655,725
SHAPE01253,46.06554,11.523695,726
SHAPE01253,46.06552,11.523705,727
SHAPE01253,46.065277,11.523845,728
SHAPE01253,46.064945,11.524035,729
SHAPE01253,46.0648,11.524117,730
SHAPE01253,46.064697,11.524183,731
SHAPE01253,46.06464,11.5242,732
SHAPE01253,46.064556,11.524206,733
SHAPE01253,46.06445,11.524215,734
SHAPE01253,46.064358,11.524192,735
SHAPE01253,46.064274,11.524163,736
SHAPE01253,46.064262,11.524156,737
SHAPE01253,46.064243,11.524146,738
SHAPE01253,46.064007,11.524017,739
SHAPE01253,46.063942,11.523982,740
SHAPE01253,46.06393,11.523975,741
SHAPE01253,46.063892,11.523953,742
SHAPE01253,46.06385,11.52393,743
SHAPE01253,46.063816,11.523911,744
SHAPE01253,46.063625,11.523819,745
SHAPE01253,46.063572,11.523801,746
SHAPE01253,46.06353,11.523791,747
SHAPE01253,46.063496,11.523788,748
SHAPE01253,46.06341,11.52379,749
SHAPE01253,46.06336,11.5238,750
SHAPE01253,46.06336,11.5238,751
SHAPE01253,46.063313,11.523808,752
SHAPE01253,46.063183,11.523858,753
SHAPE01253,46.06316,11.523866,754
SHAPE01253,46.06312,11.523885,755
SHAPE01253,46.063034,11.523925,756
SHAPE01253,46.06293,11.523976,757
SHAPE01253,46.06286,11.524003,758
SHAPE01253,46.062798,11.524023,759
SHAPE01253,46.062756,11.52403,760
SHAPE01253,46.062714,11.524034,761
SHAPE01253,46.062637,11.524033,762
SHAPE01253,46.062572,11.524018,763
SHAPE01253,46.062508,11.524002,764
SHAPE01253,46.062416,11.523973,765
SHAPE01253,46.06228,11.523921,766
SHAPE01253,46.06221,11.523893,767
SHAPE01253,46.06216,11.523875,768
SHAPE01253,46.061977,11.523795,769
SHAPE01253,46.061935,11.523778,770
SHAPE01253,46.061867,11.52375,771
SHAPE01253,46.06181,11.523733,772
SHAPE01253,46.061752,11.523723,773
SHAPE01253,46.061657,11.523719,774
SHAPE01253,46.06159,11.523716,775
SHAPE01253,46.06156,11.523716,776
SHAPE01253,46.06156,11.523716,777
SHAPE01253,46.06142,11.523716,778
SHAPE01253,46.061283,11.523716,779
SHAPE01253,46.061165,11.523707,780
SHAPE01253,46.06107,11.523692,781
SHAPE01253,46.060997,11.52367,782
SHAPE01253,46.06094,11.523634,783
SHAPE01253,46.060883,11.523591,784
SHAPE01253,46.060802,11.523516,785
SHAPE01253,46.06067,11.523367,786
SHAPE01253,46.06051,11.52319,787
SHAPE01253,46.06005,11.522646,788
SHAPE01253,46.059776,11.522361,789
SHAPE01253,46.059647,11.522217,790
SHAPE01253,46.059525,11.522088,791
SHAPE01253,46.059265,11.52181,792
SHAPE01253,46.05921,11.521751,793
SHAPE01253,46.05895,11.52146,794
SHAPE01253,46.058773,11.521228,795
SHAPE01253,46.058292,11.520686,796
SHAPE01253,46.058186,11.520577,797
SHAPE01253,46.05815,11.520548,798
SHAPE01253,46.057972,11.520428,799
SHAPE01253,46.0577,11.520226,800
SHAPE01253,46.05745,11.520011,801
SHAPE01253,46.05733,11.519922,802
SHAPE01253,46.057217,11.519839,803
SHAPE01253,46.056873,11.519621,804
SHAPE01253,46.056873,11.519621,805
SHAPE01253,46.05679,11.519568,806
SHAPE01253,46.056705,11.519518,807
SHAPE01253,46.05635,11.5193,808
SHAPE01253,46.05593,11.519061,809
SHAPE01253,46.055878,11.519029,810
SHAPE01253,46.055836,11.519014,811
SHAPE01253,46.055786,11.518999,812
SHAPE01253,46.055748,11.518993,813
SHAPE01253,46.055695,11.518993,814
SHAPE01253,46.0556,11.519011,815
SHAPE01253,46.055508,11.519032,816
SHAPE01253,46.0551,11.519122,817
SHAPE01253,46.055088,11.519124,818
SHAPE01253,46.05505,11.519131,819
SHAPE01253,46.054802,11.519169,820
SHAPE01253,46.054714,11.519179,821
SHAPE01253,46.0546,11.519181,822
SHAPE01253,46.054485,11.519159,823
SHAPE01253,46.054398,11.519118,824
SHAPE01253,46.054295,11.519057,825
SHAPE01253,46.0542,11.518981,826
SHAPE01253,46.05406,11.518866,827
SHAPE01253,46.05383,11.518671,828
SHAPE01253,46.053505,11.518465,829
SHAPE01253,46.05349,11.518454,830
SHAPE01253,46.053436,11.518423,831
SHAPE01253,46.053192,11.518286,832
SHAPE01253,46.053146,11.518258,833
SHAPE01253,46.05291,11.518121,834
SHAPE01253,46.05261,11.517946,835
SHAPE01253,46.05259,11.517942,836
SHAPE01253,46.052116,11.517842,837
SHAPE01253,46.051746,11.517768,838
SHAPE01253,46.05155,11.517728,839
SHAPE01253,46.05145,11.517687,840
SHAPE01253,46.0514,11.517668,841
SHAPE01253,46.05137,11.517655,842
SHAPE01253,46.051205,11.517552,843
SHAPE01253,46.051117,11.517501,844
SHAPE01253,46.05088,11.517328,845
SHAPE01253,46.051243,11.515723,846
SHAPE01253,46.051388,11.51512,847
SHAPE01253,46.051476,11.514732,848
SHAPE01253,46.051476,11.514732,849
SHAPE01253,46.051506,11.514597,850
SHAPE01253,46.05156,11.514321,851
SHAPE01253,46.051613,11.514094,852
SHAPE01253,46.051655,11.513902,853
SHAPE01253,46.05186,11.512957,854
SHAPE01253,46.05201,11.512305,855
SHAPE01253,46.052143,11.511828,856
SHAPE01253,46.05227,11.511274,857
SHAPE01253,46.05233,11.510922,858
SHAPE01253,46.05233,11.510922,859
SHAPE01253,46.052334,11.510897,860
SHAPE01253,46.05236,11.510754,861
SHAPE01253,46.052433,11.510373,862
SHAPE01253,46.05247,11.510316,863
SHAPE01253,46.052513,11.510269,864
SHAPE01253,46.052563,11.510237,865
SHAPE01253,46.052612,11.510219,866
SHAPE01253,46.05267,11.510216,867
SHAPE01253,46.052692,11.510213,868
SHAPE01253,46.052708,11.510229,869
SHAPE01253,46.052853,11.510363,870
SHAPE01253,46.052914,11.510418,871
SHAPE01253,46.052944,11.510448,872
SHAPE01253,46.053085,11.510558,873
SHAPE01253,46.053604,11.51094,874
SHAPE01253,46.053875,11.511133,875
SHAPE01253,46.053886,11.511141,876
SHAPE01253,46.053936,11.511178,877
SHAPE01253,46.05419,11.51136,878
SHAPE01253,46.054443,11.511546,879
SHAPE01253,46.054672,11.511731,880
SHAPE01253,46.05622,11.513129,881
SHAPE01253,46.05648,11.513365,882
SHAPE01253,46.056736,11.51357,883
SHAPE01253,46.056934,11.513717,884
SHAPE01253,46.057148,11.51385,885
SHAPE01253,46.057693,11.51416,886
SHAPE01253,46.057964,11.514333,887
SHAPE01253,46.058414,11.514612,888
SHAPE01253,46.05887,11.514888,889
SHAPE01253,46.0593,11.515152,890
SHAPE01253,46.059418,11.515224,891
SHAPE01253,46.05954,11.515306,892
SHAPE01253,46.05965,11.515417,893
SHAPE01253,46.059715,11.515515,894
SHAPE01253,46.059772,11.515619,895
SHAPE01253,46.059864,11.515867,896
SHAPE01253,46.060036,11.516359,897
SHAPE01253,46.060257,11.517001,898
SHAPE01253,46.060432,11.517525,899
SHAPE01253,46.06045,11.517582,900
SHAPE01253,46.06057,11.517486,901
SHAPE01253,46.06072,11.517374,902
SHAPE01253,46.060852,11.517268,903
SHAPE01253,46.061127,11.517011,904
SHAPE01253,46.061176,11.516969,905
SHAPE01253,46.061615,11.516612,906
SHAPE01253,46.061665,11.516605,907
SHAPE01253,46.061703,11.516612,908
SHAPE01253,46.061726,11.51662,909
SHAPE01253,46.06174,11.516545,910
SHAPE01253,46.06176,11.51649,911
SHAPE01253,46.061806,11.516402,912
SHAPE01253,46.061825,11.516367,913
SHAPE01253,46.061935,11.516208,914
SHAPE01253,46.062,11.516112,915
SHAPE01253,46.06216,11.515874,916
SHAPE01253,46.062355,11.515594,917
SHAPE01253,46.06237,11.51557,918
SHAPE01253,46.062523,11.515346,919
SHAPE01253,46.062572,11.515272,920
SHAPE01253,46.06258,11.515256,921
SHAPE01253,46.06279,11.514881,922
SHAPE01253,46.062904,11.514678,923
SHAPE01253,46.062923,11.514645,924
SHAPE01253,46.063,11.514509,925
SHAPE01253,46.063,11.514509,926
SHAPE01253,46.06302,11.514474,927
SHAPE01253,46.06312,11.514291,928
SHAPE01253,46.063168,11.514209,929
SHAPE01253,46.063255,11.514057,930
SHAPE01253,46.06356,11.513515,931
SHAPE01253,46.06363,11.513387,932
SHAPE01253,46.063854,11.51298,933
SHAPE01253,46.063965,11.512753,934
SHAPE01253,46.064217,11.512095,935
SHAPE01253,46.064316,11.511798,936
SHAPE01253,46.06444,11.511425,937
SHAPE01253,46.06446,11.511377,938
SHAPE01253,46.064472,11.511348,939
SHAPE01253,46.0645,11.511285,940
SHAPE01253,46.06455,11.511147,941
SHAPE01253,46.064564,11.511099,942
SHAPE01253,46.064617,11.510962,943
SHAPE01253,46.064655,11.510859,944
SHAPE01253,46.064762,11.510521,945
SHAPE01253,46.064865,11.510139,946
SHAPE01253,46.06488,11.510076,947
SHAPE01253,46.065002,11.509587,948
SHAPE01253,46.065014,11.509543,949
SHAPE01253,46.065056,11.509378,950
SHAPE01253,46.06508,11.509232,951
SHAPE01253,46.065094,11.509083,952
SHAPE01253,46.0651,11.508937,953
SHAPE01253,46.065105,11.508788,954
SHAPE01253,46.0651,11.508689,955
SHAPE01253,46.065094,11.508642,956
SHAPE01253,46.065014,11.508393,957
SHAPE01253,46.06501,11.508375,958
SHAPE01253,46.064995,11.508277,959
SHAPE01253,46.064995,11.508227,960
SHAPE01253,46.064995,11.508203,961
SHAPE01253,46.065,11.508169,962
SHAPE01253,46.065018,11.508004,963
SHAPE01253,46.065025,11.507972,964
SHAPE01253,46.06506,11.507686,965
SHAPE01253,46.065094,11.507379,966
SHAPE01253,46.065125,11.50719,967
SHAPE01253,46.06515,11.506992,968
SHAPE01253,46.06516,11.50689,969
SHAPE01253,46.065166,11.506815,970
SHAPE01253,46.065178,11.506727,971
SHAPE01253,46.06518,11.506676,972
SHAPE01253,46.06518,11.506676,973
SHAPE01253,46.06518,11.506647,974
SHAPE01253,46.065186,11.506563,975
SHAPE01253,46.06518,11.506481,976
SHAPE01253,46.065178,11.506453,977
SHAPE01253,46.065174,11.506417,978
SHAPE01253,46.06516,11.506388,979
SHAPE01253,46.06514,11.506363,980
SHAPE01253,46.065117,11.506352,981
SHAPE01253,46.06507,11.506348,982
SHAPE01253,46.06503,11.506355,983
SHAPE01253,46.065,11.506368,984
SHAPE01253,46.06496,11.506386,985
SHAPE01253,46.06491,11.506418,986
SHAPE01253,46.064877,11.506449,987
SHAPE01253,46.064846,11.50648,988
SHAPE01253,46.06478,11.506573,989
SHAPE01253,46.064613,11.506833,990
SHAPE01253,46.06458,11.506877,991
SHAPE01253,46.06456,11.506842,992
SHAPE01253,46.06442,11.506652,993
SHAPE01253,46.06435,11.506552,994
SHAPE01253,46.06432,11.506501,995
SHAPE01253,46.064304,11.506472,996
SHAPE01253,46.064274,11.506412,997
SHAPE01253,46.064266,11.506391,998
SHAPE01253,46.064236,11.506314,999
SHAPE01253,46.064186,11.506168,1000
SHAPE01253,46.064175,11.506124,1001
SHAPE01253,46.064133,11.505965,1002
SHAPE01253,46.0641,11.505799,1003
SHAPE01253,46.064068,11.505628,1004
SHAPE01253,46.063957,11.505025,1005
SHAPE01253,46.06391,11.504799,1006
SHAPE01253,46.063866,11.504589,1007
SHAPE01253,46.06382,11.504432,1008
SHAPE01253,46.06376,11.504264,1009
SHAPE01253,46.063686,11.504096,1010
SHAPE01253,46.06363,11.503991,1011
SHAPE01253,46.063572,11.503889,1012
SHAPE01253,46.06347,11.503701,1013
SHAPE01253,46.063396,11.503572,1014
SHAPE01253,46.06339,11.503554,1015
SHAPE01253,46.06339,11.503554,1016
SHAPE01253,46.063313,11.503415,1017
SHAPE01253,46.063274,11.503326,1018
SHAPE01253,46.063156,11.503058,1019
SHAPE01253,46.0631,11.502912,1020
SHAPE01253,46.06301,11.502689,1021
SHAPE01253,46.06295,11.502512,1022
SHAPE01253,46.06287,11.502287,1023
SHAPE01253,46.062786,11.502034,1024
SHAPE01253,46.062675,11.501765,1025
SHAPE01253,46.06254,11.501487,1026
SHAPE01253,46.062153,11.50091,1027
SHAPE01253,46.061954,11.500624,1028
SHAPE01253,46.061634,11.500168,1029
SHAPE01253,46.06118,11.499439,1030
SHAPE01253,46.061165,11.499405,1031
SHAPE01253,46.06116,11.499398,1032
SHAPE01253,46.061146,11.499373,1033
SHAPE01253,46.06095,11.498986,1034
SHAPE01253,46.060932,11.498951,1035
SHAPE01253,46.06091,11.498897,1036
SHAPE01253,46.06059,11.49821,1037
SHAPE01253,46.060535,11.498096,1038
SHAPE01253,46.06049,11.498003,1039
SHAPE01253,46.06042,11.49791,1040
SHAPE01253,46.060337,11.497816,1041
SHAPE01253,46.06026,11.497747,1042
SHAPE01253,46.06018,11.49769,1043
SHAPE01253,46.05998,11.497554,1044
SHAPE01253,46.058773,11.496758,1045
SHAPE01253,46.05858,11.496657,1046
SHAPE01253,46.058525,11.49665,1047
SHAPE01253,46.05817,11.496596,1048
SHAPE01253,46.057865,11.496575,1049
SHAPE01253,46.057774,11.496569,1050
SHAPE01253,46.05681,11.496502,1051
SHAPE01253,46.056515,11.496464,1052
SHAPE01253,46.05625,11.496421,1053
SHAPE01253,46.055923,11.496325,1054
SHAPE01253,46.05579,11.496251,1055
SHAPE01253,46.05573,11.496204,1056
SHAPE01253,46.055676,11.496164,1057
SHAPE01253,46.055553,11.496047,1058
SHAPE01253,46.055443,11.495915,1059
SHAPE01253,46.05524,11.495671,1060
SHAPE01253,46.055138,11.495548,1061
SHAPE01253,46.055008,11.495416,1062
SHAPE01253,46.05489,11.495331,1063
SHAPE01253,46.054802,11.495295,1064
SHAPE01253,46.054745,11.495282,1065
SHAPE01253,46.054726,11.495277,1066
SHAPE01253,46.05464,11.495258,1067
SHAPE01253,46.054607,11.49525,1068
SHAPE01253,46.054497,11.495225,1069
SHAPE01253,46.05444,11.495212,1070
SHAPE01253,46.053444,11.494989,1071
SHAPE01253,46.053215,11.494938,1072
SHAPE01253,46.053116,11.494906,1073
SHAPE01253,46.053085,11.494895,1074
SHAPE01253,46.052986,11.49486,1075
SHAPE01253,46.05287,11.4948,1076
SHAPE01253,46.052807,11.494742,1077
SHAPE01253,46.052773,11.494704,1078
SHAPE01253,46.05272,11.494657,1079
SHAPE01253,46.052567,11.494579,1080
SHAPE01253,46.05255,11.494571,1081
SHAPE01253,46.052505,11.494543,1082
SHAPE01253,46.052494,11.494514,1083
SHAPE01253,46.052486,11.494481,1084
SHAPE01253,46.052486,11.494449,1085
SHAPE01253,46.052486,11.494429,1086
SHAPE01253,46.052486,11.49439,1087
SHAPE01253,46.05249,11.494312,1088
SHAPE01253,46.052486,11.494294,1089
SHAPE01253,46.05248,11.494278,1090
SHAPE01253,46.052467,11.494267,1091
SHAPE01253,46.052456,11.494261,1092
SHAPE01253,46.052376,11.494245,1093
SHAPE01253,46.05236,11.494244,1094
SHAPE01253,46.052208,11.494222,1095
SHAPE01253,46.052208,11.494222,1096
SHAPE01253,46.052197,11.49422,1097
SHAPE01253,46.05216,11.494213,1098
SHAPE01253,46.052086,11.494197,1099
SHAPE01253,46.05203,11.494183,1100
SHAPE01253,46.052002,11.494175,1101
SHAPE01253,46.05198,11.494143,1102
SHAPE01253,46.05198,11.494031,1103
SHAPE01253,46.05197,11.493827,1104
SHAPE01253,46.05198,11.493762,1105
SHAPE01253,46.052,11.493547,1106
SHAPE01253,46.052032,11.493173,1107
SHAPE01253,46.052044,11.493084,1108
SHAPE01253,46.05207,11.492773,1109
SHAPE01253,46.052094,11.492586,1110
SHAPE01253,46.0521,11.492509,1111
SHAPE01253,46.052147,11.492165,1112
SHAPE01253,46.052155,11.49209,1113
SHAPE01253,46.05221,11.491707,1114
SHAPE01253,46.052254,11.491399,1115
SHAPE01253,46.052357,11.490758,1116
SHAPE01253,46.052483,11.489922,1117
SHAPE01253,46.052505,11.489779,1118
SHAPE01253,46.052513,11.48972,1119
SHAPE01253,46.052647,11.488672,1120
SHAPE01253,46.0529,11.48686,1121
SHAPE01253,46.053165,11.484972,1122
SHAPE01253,46.05346,11.482938,1123
SHAPE01253,46.053684,11.481357,1124
SHAPE01253,46.053715,11.481129,1125
SHAPE01253,46.053715,11.481129,1126
SHAPE01253,46.05386,11.48009,1127
SHAPE01253,46.053932,11.47958,1128
SHAPE01253,46.05398,11.479205,1129
SHAPE01253,46.054188,11.477757,1130
SHAPE01253,46.054436,11.475991,1131
SHAPE01253,46.054485,11.475545,1132
SHAPE01253,46.054623,11.4749,1133
SHAPE01253,46.054665,11.474778,1134
SHAPE01253,46.05472,11.474674,1135
SHAPE01253,46.054768,11.474607,1136
SHAPE01253,46.054855,11.474506,1137
SHAPE01253,46.05489,11.474472,1138
SHAPE01253,46.054916,11.47442,1139
SHAPE01253,46.05493,11.474359,1140
SHAPE01253,46.054935,11.474294,1141
SHAPE01253,46.054924,11.47423,1142
SHAPE01253,46.05491,11.474183,1143
SHAPE01253,46.05486,11.474053,1144
SHAPE01253,46.054832,11.473939,1145
SHAPE01253,46.05482,11.473844,1146
SHAPE01253,46.054836,11.473723,1147
SHAPE01253,46.05505,11.472418,1148
SHAPE01253,46.05523,11.471247,1149
SHAPE01253,46.05525,11.47111,1150
SHAPE01253,46.05527,11.470987,1151
SHAPE01253,46.055294,11.47077,1152
SHAPE01253,46.055305,11.470744,1153
SHAPE01253,46.055313,11.470716,1154
SHAPE01253,46.055317,11.470671,1155
SHAPE01253,46.055305,11.470628,1156
SHAPE01253,46.05532,11.470594,1157
SHAPE01253,46.055336,11.470526,1158
SHAPE01253,46.05535,11.47045,1159
SHAPE01253,46.055363,11.470331,1160
SHAPE01253,46.055386,11.470226,1161
SHAPE01253,46.055435,11.469929,1162
SHAPE01253,46.055454,11.469813,1163
SHAPE01253,46.055454,11.469813,1164
SHAPE01253,46.05547,11.469713,1165
SHAPE01253,46.05557,11.469086,1166
SHAPE01253,46.05581,11.467642,1167
SHAPE01253,46.056114,11.465788,1168
SHAPE01253,46.056118,11.465755,1169
SHAPE01253,46.05621,11.465211,1170
SHAPE01253,46.056374,11.464226,1171
SHAPE01253,46.056374,11.464226,1172
SHAPE01253,46.056416,11.463985,1173
SHAPE01253,46.056435,11.463815,1174
SHAPE01253,46.056454,11.46361,1175
SHAPE01253,46.05645,11.463586,1176
SHAPE01253,46.056442,11.463572,1177
SHAPE01253,46.05643,11.463562,1178
SHAPE01253,46.056423,11.463557,1179
SHAPE01253,46.05641,11.463555,1180
SHAPE01253,46.056335,11.46354,1181
SHAPE01253,46.05601,11.463472,1182
SHAPE01253,46.05581,11.463435,1183
SHAPE01253,46.05576,11.463426,1184
SHAPE01253,46.055683,11.463413,1185
SHAPE01253,46.055374,11.4634,1186
SHAPE01253,46.05536,11.463399,1187
SHAPE01253,46.05534,11.463399,1188
SHAPE01253,46.055164,11.463386,1189
SHAPE01253,46.05498,11.463352,1190
SHAPE01253,46.054718,11.46332,1191
SHAPE01253,46.054604,11.463303,1192
SHAPE01253,46.05453,11.46329,1193
SHAPE01253,46.054455,11.463276,1194
SHAPE01253,46.053482,11.463091,1195
SHAPE01253,46.053448,11.463083,1196
SHAPE01253,46.053345,11.463068,1197
SHAPE01253,46.053295,11.463061,1198
SHAPE01253,46.05322,11.463047,1199
SHAPE01253,46.05316,11.463032,1200
SHAPE01253,46.053093,11.463011,1201
SHAPE01253,46.053,11.463002,1202
SHAPE01253,46.05297,11.462997,1203
SHAPE01253,46.05294,11.463011,1204
SHAPE01253,46.052917,11.463041,1205
SHAPE01253,46.052906,11.463078,1206
SHAPE01253,46.052906,11.46312,1207
SHAPE01253,46.052914,11.463159,1208
SHAPE01257,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE01257,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE01257,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE01257,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE01257,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE01257,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE01257,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE01257,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE01257,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE01257,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE01257,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE01257,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE01257,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE01257,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE01257,45.978058,10.977663,15
SHAPE01257,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE01257,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE01257,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE01257,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE01257,45.978107,10.976931,20
SHAPE01257,45.977997,10.976817,21
SHAPE01257,45.97794,10.97675,22
SHAPE01257,45.97794,10.97675,23
SHAPE01257,45.977226,10.975945,24
SHAPE01257,45.977093,10.975822,25
SHAPE01257,45.977036,10.975777,26
SHAPE01257,45.976833,10.97561,27
SHAPE01257,45.97664,10.975459,28
SHAPE01257,45.97642,10.975331,29
SHAPE01257,45.97609,10.975207,30
SHAPE01257,45.97532,10.975036,31
SHAPE01257,45.97523,10.975012,32
SHAPE01257,45.97523,10.975012,33
SHAPE01257,45.974617,10.974854,34
SHAPE01257,45.973034,10.974363,35
SHAPE01257,45.97279,10.974234,36
SHAPE01257,45.97258,10.974092,37
SHAPE01257,45.972565,10.974077,38
SHAPE01257,45.972565,10.974077,39
SHAPE01257,45.972378,10.973895,40
SHAPE01257,45.972187,10.973641,41
SHAPE01257,45.971638,10.972743,42
SHAPE01257,45.97146,10.972451,43
SHAPE01257,45.97048,10.970844,44
SHAPE01257,45.969704,10.96929,45
SHAPE01257,45.969307,10.96858,46
SHAPE01257,45.969307,10.96858,47
SHAPE01257,45.968826,10.967715,48
SHAPE01257,45.9687,10.967475,49
SHAPE01257,45.968567,10.967252,50
SHAPE01257,45.968426,10.967035,51
SHAPE01257,45.968323,10.966887,52
SHAPE01257,45.96819,10.966732,53
SHAPE01257,45.96716,10.965792,54
SHAPE01257,45.966866,10.965528,55
SHAPE01257,45.966446,10.965155,56
SHAPE01257,45.966293,10.964949,57
SHAPE01257,45.966114,10.964628,58
SHAPE01257,45.966038,10.964446,59
SHAPE01257,45.965977,10.964234,60
SHAPE01257,45.965942,10.964093,61
SHAPE01257,45.965916,10.963934,62
SHAPE01257,45.965904,10.963835,63
SHAPE01257,45.96589,10.963558,64
SHAPE01257,45.96588,10.963428,65
SHAPE01257,45.96589,10.963308,66
SHAPE01257,45.965916,10.962983,67
SHAPE01257,45.965923,10.962827,68
SHAPE01257,45.96595,10.962346,69
SHAPE01257,45.965908,10.962318,70
SHAPE01257,45.96585,10.96228,71
SHAPE01257,45.96585,10.96228,72
SHAPE01257,45.965908,10.962318,73
SHAPE01257,45.96595,10.962346,74
SHAPE01257,45.965973,10.961954,75
SHAPE01257,45.966003,10.961575,76
SHAPE01257,45.966026,10.961389,77
SHAPE01257,45.96606,10.961196,78
SHAPE01257,45.966087,10.961047,79
SHAPE01257,45.966213,10.960567,80
SHAPE01257,45.966404,10.959813,81
SHAPE01257,45.966484,10.959431,82
SHAPE01257,45.966614,10.957881,83
SHAPE01257,45.96668,10.957137,84
SHAPE01257,45.9668,10.955812,85
SHAPE01257,45.96682,10.955531,86
SHAPE01257,45.96683,10.955271,87
SHAPE01257,45.966827,10.955174,88
SHAPE01257,45.966824,10.95508,89
SHAPE01257,45.966793,10.954823,90
SHAPE01257,45.9667,10.954295,91
SHAPE01257,45.966583,10.953607,92
SHAPE01257,45.966568,10.953514,93
SHAPE01257,45.966557,10.953418,94
SHAPE01257,45.966553,10.953318,95
SHAPE01257,45.966553,10.95322,96
SHAPE01257,45.96656,10.953068,97
SHAPE01257,45.966583,10.952913,98
SHAPE01257,45.966614,10.95279,99
SHAPE01257,45.966656,10.952668,100
SHAPE01257,45.96671,10.952539,101
SHAPE01257,45.966774,10.952421,102
SHAPE01257,45.966873,10.952279,103
SHAPE01257,45.966976,10.952168,104
SHAPE01257,45.967415,10.951835,105
SHAPE01257,45.967667,10.951634,106
SHAPE01257,45.96775,10.951535,107
SHAPE01257,45.96783,10.951422,108
SHAPE01257,45.967907,10.951268,109
SHAPE01257,45.967964,10.951109,110
SHAPE01257,45.968,10.950967,111
SHAPE01257,45.96802,10.950812,112
SHAPE01257,45.968033,10.950645,113
SHAPE01257,45.96803,10.95049,114
SHAPE01257,45.968018,10.950314,115
SHAPE01257,45.968006,10.95023,116
SHAPE01257,45.967976,10.950028,117
SHAPE01257,45.96795,10.94981,118
SHAPE01257,45.96794,10.949642,119
SHAPE01257,45.96795,10.949527,120
SHAPE01257,45.967964,10.949395,121
SHAPE01257,45.96798,10.949295,122
SHAPE01257,45.968037,10.949137,123
SHAPE01257,45.968094,10.949015,124
SHAPE01257,45.96816,10.948901,125
SHAPE01257,45.968224,10.948824,126
SHAPE01257,45.968296,10.948747,127
SHAPE01257,45.96837,10.948694,128
SHAPE01257,45.96844,10.948651,129
SHAPE01257,45.968525,10.948614,130
SHAPE01257,45.96862,10.948585,131
SHAPE01257,45.968716,10.948566,132
SHAPE01257,45.96879,10.948555,133
SHAPE01257,45.968826,10.948549,134
SHAPE01257,45.969013,10.948505,135
SHAPE01257,45.969067,10.948484,136
SHAPE01257,45.969128,10.948453,137
SHAPE01257,45.969177,10.948414,138
SHAPE01257,45.96923,10.948364,139
SHAPE01257,45.96925,10.948342,140
SHAPE01257,45.96927,10.948318,141
SHAPE01257,45.969307,10.948261,142
SHAPE01257,45.969387,10.948092,143
SHAPE01257,45.9695,10.947806,144
SHAPE01257,45.969578,10.94761,145
SHAPE01257,45.969578,10.94761,146
SHAPE01257,45.96958,10.947598,147
SHAPE01257,45.969616,10.947514,148
SHAPE01257,45.969715,10.947262,149
SHAPE01257,45.969917,10.946753,150
SHAPE01257,45.96998,10.946636,151
SHAPE01257,45.97005,10.946533,152
SHAPE01257,45.97011,10.946454,153
SHAPE01257,45.97015,10.946412,154
SHAPE01257,45.970173,10.946393,155
SHAPE01257,45.970192,10.946378,156
SHAPE01257,45.97029,10.946296,157
SHAPE01257,45.97037,10.946236,158
SHAPE01257,45.970547,10.946077,159
SHAPE01257,45.970577,10.94605,160
SHAPE01257,45.97075,10.945884,161
SHAPE01257,45.97085,10.945765,162
SHAPE01257,45.97095,10.94565,163
SHAPE01257,45.97109,10.945489,164
SHAPE01257,45.971096,10.945479,165
SHAPE01257,45.971153,10.945396,166
SHAPE01257,45.971203,10.945317,167
SHAPE01257,45.971226,10.945275,168
SHAPE01257,45.97124,10.945232,169
SHAPE01257,45.971256,10.945182,170
SHAPE01257,45.971264,10.945146,171
SHAPE01257,45.97127,10.945104,172
SHAPE01257,45.97128,10.945032,173
SHAPE01257,45.97128,10.944954,174
SHAPE01257,45.97127,10.944884,175
SHAPE01257,45.97126,10.944828,176
SHAPE01257,45.971214,10.944661,177
SHAPE01257,45.971176,10.944552,178
SHAPE01257,45.971172,10.944537,179
SHAPE01257,45.97117,10.944527,180
SHAPE01257,45.97115,10.944473,181
SHAPE01257,45.97115,10.944473,182
SHAPE01257,45.971107,10.94436,183
SHAPE01257,45.97107,10.944246,184
SHAPE01257,45.971046,10.944184,185
SHAPE01257,45.971035,10.944143,186
SHAPE01257,45.971027,10.944086,187
SHAPE01257,45.97102,10.944012,188
SHAPE01257,45.971012,10.943877,189
SHAPE01257,45.97101,10.943772,190
SHAPE01257,45.971004,10.943701,191
SHAPE01257,45.970997,10.943638,192
SHAPE01257,45.970985,10.943578,193
SHAPE01257,45.97094,10.943426,194
SHAPE01257,45.97082,10.94303,195
SHAPE01257,45.970787,10.942865,196
SHAPE01257,45.97077,10.942749,197
SHAPE01257,45.970768,10.942608,198
SHAPE01257,45.970768,10.942489,199
SHAPE01257,45.97078,10.942376,200
SHAPE01257,45.97079,10.942281,201
SHAPE01257,45.970833,10.94204,202
SHAPE01257,45.970867,10.941818,203
SHAPE01257,45.97088,10.941679,204
SHAPE01257,45.97088,10.941596,205
SHAPE01257,45.97088,10.941557,206
SHAPE01257,45.97087,10.941445,207
SHAPE01257,45.970863,10.941381,208
SHAPE01257,45.970844,10.941289,209
SHAPE01257,45.97081,10.941193,210
SHAPE01257,45.970768,10.941101,211
SHAPE01257,45.970657,10.940912,212
SHAPE01257,45.97055,10.940719,213
SHAPE01257,45.97052,10.940643,214
SHAPE01257,45.97049,10.940556,215
SHAPE01257,45.970474,10.940507,216
SHAPE01257,45.97047,10.940491,217
SHAPE01257,45.970463,10.940449,218
SHAPE01257,45.970448,10.94036,219
SHAPE01257,45.970436,10.940288,220
SHAPE01257,45.970436,10.940209,221
SHAPE01257,45.970436,10.940097,222
SHAPE01257,45.97044,10.940015,223
SHAPE01257,45.970444,10.939983,224
SHAPE01257,45.97045,10.939937,225
SHAPE01257,45.970463,10.93989,226
SHAPE01257,45.970478,10.939829,227
SHAPE01257,45.9705,10.939769,228
SHAPE01257,45.970547,10.939652,229
SHAPE01257,45.97063,10.939522,230
SHAPE01257,45.97072,10.939421,231
SHAPE01257,45.970802,10.939352,232
SHAPE01257,45.97084,10.939327,233
SHAPE01257,45.970875,10.939309,234
SHAPE01257,45.97099,10.939281,235
SHAPE01257,45.97108,10.939281,236
SHAPE01257,45.97117,10.939292,237
SHAPE01257,45.97125,10.939315,238
SHAPE01257,45.97133,10.939319,239
SHAPE01257,45.97137,10.939303,240
SHAPE01257,45.971405,10.939279,241
SHAPE01257,45.97143,10.939249,242
SHAPE01257,45.97145,10.939208,243
SHAPE01257,45.971462,10.93916,244
SHAPE01257,45.971462,10.939108,245
SHAPE01257,45.971455,10.939055,246
SHAPE01257,45.97143,10.939003,247
SHAPE01257,45.971405,10.938959,248
SHAPE01257,45.971313,10.938876,249
SHAPE01257,45.971153,10.938758,250
SHAPE01257,45.97094,10.938574,251
SHAPE01257,45.970497,10.938135,252
SHAPE01257,45.970398,10.938054,253
SHAPE01257,45.97029,10.937995,254
SHAPE01257,45.970085,10.937939,255
SHAPE01257,45.96997,10.937911,256
SHAPE01257,45.96993,10.937896,257
SHAPE01257,45.96989,10.937869,258
SHAPE01257,45.969856,10.937809,259
SHAPE01257,45.969845,10.937748,260
SHAPE01257,45.96985,10.93766,261
SHAPE01257,45.96988,10.93758,262
SHAPE01257,45.969917,10.937553,263
SHAPE01257,45.969963,10.93753,264
SHAPE01257,45.969994,10.937529,265
SHAPE01257,45.970024,10.937533,266
SHAPE01257,45.97034,10.937736,267
SHAPE01257,45.970413,10.937765,268
SHAPE01257,45.970524,10.937787,269
SHAPE01257,45.970734,10.937827,270
SHAPE01257,45.970875,10.937865,271
SHAPE01257,45.971,10.937943,272
SHAPE01257,45.971237,10.938134,273
SHAPE01257,45.97148,10.938363,274
SHAPE01257,45.972046,10.938712,275
SHAPE01257,45.97253,10.938982,276
SHAPE01257,45.972878,10.939142,277
SHAPE01257,45.972984,10.93918,278
SHAPE01257,45.972996,10.939183,279
SHAPE01257,45.973103,10.939205,280
SHAPE01257,45.97362,10.939278,281
SHAPE01257,45.9738,10.939331,282
SHAPE01257,45.974392,10.939714,283
SHAPE01257,45.974575,10.939779,284
SHAPE01257,45.974693,10.939807,285
SHAPE01257,45.97474,10.939814,286
SHAPE01257,45.97493,10.939802,287
SHAPE01257,45.975178,10.939781,288
SHAPE01257,45.97544,10.939734,289
SHAPE01257,45.97553,10.93971,290
SHAPE01257,45.97563,10.939662,291
SHAPE01257,45.975742,10.939574,292
SHAPE01257,45.975796,10.93953,293
SHAPE01257,45.97602,10.939302,294
SHAPE01257,45.976112,10.939206,295
SHAPE01257,45.976185,10.939129,296
SHAPE01257,45.976223,10.93909,297
SHAPE01257,45.9764,10.938905,298
SHAPE01257,45.976505,10.938782,299
SHAPE01257,45.976597,10.938643,300
SHAPE01257,45.97669,10.93845,301
SHAPE01257,45.976776,10.938237,302
SHAPE01257,45.976845,10.938101,303
SHAPE01257,45.976906,10.938004,304
SHAPE01257,45.97698,10.937925,305
SHAPE01257,45.977077,10.93783,306
SHAPE01257,45.97712,10.937779,307
SHAPE01257,45.97715,10.937719,308
SHAPE01257,45.97717,10.937658,309
SHAPE01257,45.977165,10.937597,310
SHAPE01257,45.977158,10.937549,311
SHAPE01257,45.977142,10.937516,312
SHAPE01257,45.97712,10.937475,313
SHAPE01257,45.977093,10.937449,314
SHAPE01257,45.977055,10.937433,315
SHAPE01257,45.977,10.937437,316
SHAPE01257,45.976963,10.937454,317
SHAPE01257,45.976933,10.93749,318
SHAPE01257,45.97687,10.9376,319
SHAPE01257,45.976788,10.937752,320
SHAPE01257,45.976707,10.937879,321
SHAPE01257,45.976624,10.937965,322
SHAPE01257,45.97655,10.938026,323
SHAPE01257,45.97643,10.938087,324
SHAPE01257,45.97636,10.938113,325
SHAPE01257,45.976284,10.938126,326
SHAPE01257,45.97604,10.938105,327
SHAPE01257,45.975903,10.93809,328
SHAPE01257,45.97577,10.93811,329
SHAPE01257,45.975677,10.938153,330
SHAPE01257,45.97553,10.938248,331
SHAPE01257,45.97545,10.938279,332
SHAPE01257,45.97541,10.938275,333
SHAPE01257,45.975376,10.93827,334
SHAPE01257,45.975338,10.938236,335
SHAPE01257,45.975315,10.938192,336
SHAPE01257,45.975304,10.938163,337
SHAPE01257,45.9753,10.938118,338
SHAPE01257,45.9753,10.938067,339
SHAPE01257,45.975315,10.938008,340
SHAPE01257,45.975338,10.937964,341
SHAPE01257,45.975365,10.93793,342
SHAPE01257,45.975403,10.937905,343
SHAPE01257,45.975487,10.937886,344
SHAPE01257,45.975586,10.937879,345
SHAPE01257,45.975677,10.937864,346
SHAPE01257,45.975735,10.937844,347
SHAPE01257,45.97583,10.937806,348
SHAPE01257,45.97589,10.937769,349
SHAPE01257,45.975964,10.937723,350
SHAPE01257,45.97611,10.937575,351
SHAPE01257,45.97671,10.936721,352
SHAPE01257,45.976887,10.936468,353
SHAPE01257,45.976917,10.936408,354
SHAPE01257,45.97694,10.936355,355
SHAPE01257,45.976948,10.936308,356
SHAPE01257,45.976955,10.936254,357
SHAPE01257,45.97695,10.936197,358
SHAPE01257,45.97694,10.936151,359
SHAPE01257,45.976925,10.936102,360
SHAPE01257,45.976902,10.936068,361
SHAPE01257,45.976887,10.936049,362
SHAPE01257,45.976856,10.936025,363
SHAPE01257,45.976818,10.936003,364
SHAPE01257,45.976772,10.935993,365
SHAPE01257,45.976685,10.93599,366
SHAPE01257,45.97651,10.936003,367
SHAPE01257,45.976414,10.936019,368
SHAPE01257,45.97631,10.936053,369
SHAPE01257,45.9762,10.936112,370
SHAPE01257,45.976154,10.936151,371
SHAPE01257,45.976105,10.936206,372
SHAPE01257,45.976025,10.936308,373
SHAPE01257,45.97595,10.936431,374
SHAPE01257,45.975838,10.936561,375
SHAPE01257,45.975758,10.936638,376
SHAPE01257,45.97566,10.936702,377
SHAPE01257,45.975563,10.936739,378
SHAPE01257,45.975468,10.936758,379
SHAPE01257,45.9754,10.936749,380
SHAPE01257,45.975277,10.936711,381
SHAPE01257,45.97517,10.936645,382
SHAPE01257,45.975075,10.936566,383
SHAPE01257,45.9748,10.936319,384
SHAPE01257,45.974308,10.935864,385
SHAPE01257,45.973797,10.93537,386
SHAPE01257,45.973553,10.935142,387
SHAPE01257,45.97342,10.935026,388
SHAPE01257,45.9733,10.934938,389
SHAPE01257,45.973186,10.934863,390
SHAPE01257,45.972664,10.934549,391
SHAPE01257,45.972664,10.934549,392
SHAPE01257,45.972443,10.934415,393
SHAPE01257,45.972103,10.934221,394
SHAPE01257,45.97201,10.93416,395
SHAPE01257,45.971867,10.934075,396
SHAPE01257,45.971703,10.933978,397
SHAPE01257,45.971592,10.933912,398
SHAPE01257,45.971523,10.933873,399
SHAPE01257,45.971066,10.9336,400
SHAPE01257,45.97095,10.933515,401
SHAPE01257,45.970898,10.933446,402
SHAPE01257,45.97085,10.933366,403
SHAPE01257,45.970818,10.933271,404
SHAPE01257,45.9708,10.933163,405
SHAPE01257,45.9708,10.933081,406
SHAPE01257,45.970806,10.932981,407
SHAPE01257,45.970825,10.932892,408
SHAPE01257,45.970867,10.932802,409
SHAPE01257,45.97092,10.932715,410
SHAPE01257,45.971,10.932631,411
SHAPE01257,45.97125,10.932385,412
SHAPE01257,45.971333,10.932294,413
SHAPE01257,45.97141,10.932167,414
SHAPE01257,45.97149,10.932001,415
SHAPE01257,45.97157,10.931821,416
SHAPE01257,45.97161,10.931689,417
SHAPE01257,45.97163,10.931565,418
SHAPE01257,45.971634,10.931449,419
SHAPE01257,45.971626,10.931407,420
SHAPE01257,45.97162,10.931347,421
SHAPE01257,45.971584,10.931248,422
SHAPE01257,45.971523,10.93114,423
SHAPE01257,45.971447,10.931068,424
SHAPE01257,45.971355,10.930985,425
SHAPE01257,45.971317,10.930954,426
SHAPE01257,45.971256,10.930898,427
SHAPE01257,45.97056,10.930358,428
SHAPE01257,45.97039,10.930229,429
SHAPE01257,45.9703,10.930171,430
SHAPE01257,45.970203,10.930126,431
SHAPE01257,45.970116,10.930099,432
SHAPE01257,45.96987,10.930032,433
SHAPE01257,45.969707,10.929992,434
SHAPE01257,45.969566,10.929946,435
SHAPE01257,45.969498,10.929925,436
SHAPE01257,45.96945,10.929904,437
SHAPE01257,45.96932,10.929827,438
SHAPE01257,45.96892,10.929595,439
SHAPE01257,45.968163,10.929135,440
SHAPE01257,45.968018,10.929033,441
SHAPE01257,45.96788,10.928924,442
SHAPE01257,45.967632,10.928686,443
SHAPE01257,45.967556,10.928609,444
SHAPE01257,45.967453,10.928506,445
SHAPE01257,45.967236,10.928284,446
SHAPE01257,45.96717,10.928216,447
SHAPE01257,45.967133,10.928174,448
SHAPE01257,45.967133,10.928174,449
SHAPE01257,45.9669,10.92792,450
SHAPE01257,45.96676,10.927774,451
SHAPE01257,45.966724,10.927738,452
SHAPE01257,45.966236,10.927235,453
SHAPE01257,45.965702,10.926661,454
SHAPE01257,45.965347,10.926234,455
SHAPE01257,45.964954,10.925755,456
SHAPE01257,45.964813,10.925573,457
SHAPE01257,45.96473,10.925459,458
SHAPE01257,45.96438,10.92486,459
SHAPE01257,45.96428,10.92468,460
SHAPE01257,45.96394,10.924076,461
SHAPE01257,45.96383,10.923863,462
SHAPE01257,45.96375,10.923643,463
SHAPE01257,45.963684,10.923402,464
SHAPE01257,45.963654,10.92325,465
SHAPE01257,45.963634,10.923132,466
SHAPE01257,45.963627,10.922999,467
SHAPE01257,45.963627,10.92276,468
SHAPE01257,45.96363,10.922552,469
SHAPE01257,45.963665,10.922387,470
SHAPE01257,45.963886,10.921082,471
SHAPE01257,45.9639,10.921007,472
SHAPE01257,45.963993,10.920852,473
SHAPE01257,45.964195,10.920578,474
SHAPE01257,45.964302,10.920473,475
SHAPE01257,45.96435,10.920431,476
SHAPE01257,45.964413,10.920408,477
SHAPE01257,45.964523,10.920397,478
SHAPE01257,45.964653,10.920409,479
SHAPE01257,45.96451,10.920207,480
SHAPE01257,45.964344,10.919981,481
SHAPE01257,45.96382,10.919255,482
SHAPE01257,45.96351,10.918584,483
SHAPE01257,45.963253,10.918039,484
SHAPE01257,45.963238,10.918006,485
SHAPE01257,45.96305,10.917608,486
SHAPE01257,45.96284,10.917165,487
SHAPE01257,45.96265,10.916688,488
SHAPE01257,45.962612,10.916579,489
SHAPE01257,45.962597,10.916532,490
SHAPE01257,45.962475,10.916185,491
SHAPE01257,45.962337,10.915792,492
SHAPE01257,45.962166,10.915293,493
SHAPE01257,45.96207,10.91502,494
SHAPE01257,45.961998,10.914828,495
SHAPE01257,45.961937,10.914707,496
SHAPE01257,45.96188,10.914602,497
SHAPE01257,45.961853,10.914555,498
SHAPE01257,45.961765,10.914454,499
SHAPE01257,45.96169,10.914364,500
SHAPE01257,45.961372,10.913982,501
SHAPE01257,45.96135,10.913954,502
SHAPE01257,45.961338,10.913938,503
SHAPE01257,45.961277,10.913863,504
SHAPE01257,45.961243,10.91382,505
SHAPE01257,45.96114,10.913696,506
SHAPE01257,45.9611,10.91365,507
SHAPE01257,45.961006,10.913528,508
SHAPE01257,45.960938,10.913442,509
SHAPE01257,45.960835,10.913309,510
SHAPE01257,45.96064,10.912988,511
SHAPE01257,45.96065,10.912951,512
SHAPE01257,45.960655,10.91291,513
SHAPE01257,45.960648,10.912869,514
SHAPE01257,45.960636,10.912834,515
SHAPE01257,45.960613,10.912807,516
SHAPE01257,45.960587,10.912789,517
SHAPE01257,45.960735,10.912271,518
SHAPE01257,45.96075,10.912211,519
SHAPE01257,45.960808,10.912085,520
SHAPE01257,45.960907,10.911839,521
SHAPE01257,45.961037,10.911522,522
SHAPE01257,45.961044,10.911498,523
SHAPE01257,45.961178,10.911166,524
SHAPE01257,45.96126,10.910954,525
SHAPE01257,45.961334,10.910791,526
SHAPE01257,45.961353,10.910744,527
SHAPE01257,45.96136,10.910704,528
SHAPE01257,45.96136,10.910704,529
SHAPE01257,45.96137,10.910656,530
SHAPE01257,45.96137,10.910606,531
SHAPE01257,45.961357,10.910524,532
SHAPE01257,45.961346,10.910472,533
SHAPE01257,45.961323,10.91041,534
SHAPE01257,45.961266,10.910272,535
SHAPE01257,45.961227,10.910192,536
SHAPE01257,45.961174,10.910083,537
SHAPE01257,45.961147,10.910038,538
SHAPE01257,45.961075,10.909916,539
SHAPE01257,45.96103,10.909836,540
SHAPE01257,45.96098,10.909759,541
SHAPE01257,45.960926,10.909684,542
SHAPE01257,45.960907,10.909659,543
SHAPE01257,45.96089,10.909635,544
SHAPE01257,45.960884,10.909625,545
SHAPE01257,45.960827,10.909558,546
SHAPE01257,45.960747,10.909468,547
SHAPE01257,45.96067,10.909376,548
SHAPE01257,45.960583,10.909267,549
SHAPE01257,45.960457,10.909107,550
SHAPE01257,45.960426,10.909066,551
SHAPE01257,45.960205,10.908782,552
SHAPE01257,45.960136,10.908697,553
SHAPE01257,45.959976,10.90849,554
SHAPE01257,45.959816,10.908284,555
SHAPE01257,45.959694,10.908117,556
SHAPE01257,45.959503,10.907818,557
SHAPE01257,45.959423,10.907705,558
SHAPE01257,45.959297,10.907532,559
SHAPE01257,45.959255,10.907475,560
SHAPE01257,45.95907,10.907229,561
SHAPE01257,45.95905,10.907205,562
SHAPE01257,45.959,10.907145,563
SHAPE01257,45.958893,10.907016,564
SHAPE01257,45.958866,10.906981,565
SHAPE01257,45.958637,10.906694,566
SHAPE01257,45.958508,10.906527,567
SHAPE01257,45.958508,10.906527,568
SHAPE01257,45.95848,10.90649,569
SHAPE01257,45.958206,10.906138,570
SHAPE01257,45.95799,10.905856,571
SHAPE01257,45.957783,10.905604,572
SHAPE01257,45.957664,10.905461,573
SHAPE01257,45.957546,10.905309,574
SHAPE01257,45.957317,10.905016,575
SHAPE01257,45.957287,10.904974,576
SHAPE01257,45.956856,10.904428,577
SHAPE01257,45.956825,10.90439,578
SHAPE01257,45.9568,10.904344,579
SHAPE01257,45.956696,10.904168,580
SHAPE01257,45.956203,10.903307,581
SHAPE01257,45.95605,10.90304,582
SHAPE01257,45.955967,10.902887,583
SHAPE01257,45.95576,10.902568,584
SHAPE01257,45.955517,10.902241,585
SHAPE01257,45.95542,10.902132,586
SHAPE01257,45.95523,10.90193,587
SHAPE01257,45.954582,10.901249,588
SHAPE01257,45.954346,10.901,589
SHAPE01257,45.954185,10.900864,590
SHAPE01257,45.954086,10.900792,591
SHAPE01257,45.954006,10.900738,592
SHAPE01257,45.953876,10.900673,593
SHAPE01257,45.95376,10.900616,594
SHAPE01257,45.953686,10.900586,595
SHAPE01257,45.95365,10.900574,596
SHAPE01257,45.953613,10.90056,597
SHAPE01257,45.953594,10.900555,598
SHAPE01257,45.953533,10.900538,599
SHAPE01257,45.953403,10.900525,600
SHAPE01257,45.95328,10.900522,601
SHAPE01257,45.953133,10.900531,602
SHAPE01257,45.95308,10.900536,603
SHAPE01257,45.952988,10.900557,604
SHAPE01257,45.95286,10.900591,605
SHAPE01257,45.952694,10.900638,606
SHAPE01257,45.95262,10.900659,607
SHAPE01257,45.952427,10.900712,608
SHAPE01257,45.952362,10.900731,609
SHAPE01257,45.952164,10.900783,610
SHAPE01257,45.952137,10.90079,611
SHAPE01257,45.951843,10.900857,612
SHAPE01257,45.951756,10.900879,613
SHAPE01257,45.951736,10.900884,614
SHAPE01257,45.951702,10.900892,615
SHAPE01257,45.951546,10.900931,616
SHAPE01257,45.951416,10.900964,617
SHAPE01257,45.951416,10.900964,618
SHAPE01257,45.95132,10.900988,619
SHAPE01257,45.951115,10.901038,620
SHAPE01257,45.951057,10.901052,621
SHAPE01257,45.951035,10.901058,622
SHAPE01257,45.950905,10.901092,623
SHAPE01257,45.95059,10.901175,624
SHAPE01257,45.95055,10.901186,625
SHAPE01257,45.950447,10.901218,626
SHAPE01257,45.950165,10.901328,627
SHAPE01257,45.950115,10.901346,628
SHAPE01257,45.950073,10.901366,629
SHAPE01257,45.950043,10.90138,630
SHAPE01257,45.95001,10.901396,631
SHAPE01257,45.949726,10.901527,632
SHAPE01257,45.949574,10.901608,633
SHAPE01257,45.949207,10.901822,634
SHAPE01257,45.949127,10.901874,635
SHAPE01257,45.948868,10.902021,636
SHAPE01257,45.948223,10.902413,637
SHAPE01257,45.94786,10.902636,638
SHAPE01257,45.947838,10.902651,639
SHAPE01257,45.947365,10.902941,640
SHAPE01257,45.94718,10.903024,641
SHAPE01257,45.946987,10.903077,642
SHAPE01257,45.946785,10.903091,643
SHAPE01257,45.946648,10.903077,644
SHAPE01257,45.946606,10.903076,645
SHAPE01257,45.946606,10.903076,646
SHAPE01257,45.945873,10.903056,647
SHAPE01257,45.94581,10.903062,648
SHAPE01257,45.945747,10.903074,649
SHAPE01257,45.944305,10.902523,650
SHAPE01257,45.944294,10.902517,651
SHAPE01257,45.943558,10.90222,652
SHAPE01257,45.942875,10.901942,653
SHAPE01257,45.94265,10.901853,654
SHAPE01257,45.942448,10.901777,655
SHAPE01257,45.94209,10.901627,656
SHAPE01257,45.942074,10.901621,657
SHAPE01257,45.942036,10.901607,658
SHAPE01257,45.941467,10.901392,659
SHAPE01257,45.93927,10.900903,660
SHAPE01257,45.93907,10.900857,661
SHAPE01257,45.93893,10.900821,662
SHAPE01257,45.938892,10.900806,663
SHAPE01257,45.938797,10.90077,664
SHAPE01257,45.938663,10.900708,665
SHAPE01257,45.938488,10.900613,666
SHAPE01257,45.93827,10.900476,667
SHAPE01257,45.93808,10.900352,668
SHAPE01257,45.937885,10.900221,669
SHAPE01257,45.937706,10.90009,670
SHAPE01257,45.9376,10.900007,671
SHAPE01257,45.937458,10.899874,672
SHAPE01257,45.93728,10.899678,673
SHAPE01257,45.93635,10.898585,674
SHAPE01257,45.936142,10.898369,675
SHAPE01257,45.936,10.898231,676
SHAPE01257,45.935844,10.898108,677
SHAPE01257,45.935677,10.89801,678
SHAPE01257,45.934963,10.897703,679
SHAPE01257,45.934933,10.897691,680
SHAPE01257,45.934612,10.897545,681
SHAPE01257,45.934563,10.897522,682
SHAPE01257,45.93417,10.897339,683
SHAPE01257,45.933968,10.897243,684
SHAPE01257,45.933765,10.897146,685
SHAPE01257,45.93295,10.896788,686
SHAPE01257,45.932575,10.896619,687
SHAPE01257,45.932262,10.896544,688
SHAPE01257,45.93219,10.896525,689
SHAPE01257,45.932117,10.896514,690
SHAPE01257,45.931416,10.896399,691
SHAPE01257,45.931263,10.896379,692
SHAPE01257,45.931,10.89634,693
SHAPE01257,45.931,10.89634,694
SHAPE01257,45.93067,10.896293,695
SHAPE01257,45.928753,10.895961,696
SHAPE01257,45.928436,10.895913,697
SHAPE01257,45.928238,10.89588,698
SHAPE01257,45.928062,10.895837,699
SHAPE01257,45.92787,10.89577,700
SHAPE01257,45.927692,10.895695,701
SHAPE01257,45.92688,10.895276,702
SHAPE01257,45.926533,10.895103,703
SHAPE01257,45.925636,10.894659,704
SHAPE01257,45.925346,10.894513,705
SHAPE01257,45.925243,10.894464,706
SHAPE01257,45.925,10.894341,707
SHAPE01257,45.924915,10.894302,708
SHAPE01257,45.924747,10.894216,709
SHAPE01257,45.924732,10.894207,710
SHAPE01257,45.924732,10.894207,711
SHAPE01257,45.92469,10.894183,712
SHAPE01257,45.924488,10.894086,713
SHAPE01257,45.924244,10.893893,714
SHAPE01257,45.924057,10.893755,715
SHAPE01257,45.923832,10.893507,716
SHAPE01257,45.92371,10.893327,717
SHAPE01257,45.923714,10.89325,718
SHAPE01257,45.923702,10.893175,719
SHAPE01257,45.92367,10.893109,720
SHAPE01257,45.92363,10.89306,721
SHAPE01257,45.92358,10.893031,722
SHAPE01257,45.923527,10.893027,723
SHAPE01257,45.923485,10.893033,724
SHAPE01257,45.923286,10.892963,725
SHAPE01257,45.92316,10.892939,726
SHAPE01257,45.922955,10.892864,727
SHAPE01257,45.92283,10.892794,728
SHAPE01257,45.922806,10.892776,729
SHAPE01257,45.922607,10.892622,730
SHAPE01257,45.92244,10.892491,731
SHAPE01257,45.92198,10.892115,732
SHAPE01257,45.92152,10.891737,733
SHAPE01257,45.921425,10.89166,734
SHAPE01258,46.23,11.358747,1
SHAPE01258,46.23,11.35871,2
SHAPE01258,46.230034,11.358548,3
SHAPE01258,46.23006,11.358417,4
SHAPE01258,46.230114,11.358325,5
SHAPE01258,46.23021,11.358231,6
SHAPE01258,46.2308,11.358027,7
SHAPE01258,46.230957,11.357973,8
SHAPE01258,46.231194,11.357891,9
SHAPE01258,46.231583,11.357694,10
SHAPE01258,46.231644,11.357694,11
SHAPE01258,46.23168,11.357693,12
SHAPE01258,46.23174,11.357722,13
SHAPE01258,46.2318,11.357769,14
SHAPE01258,46.2319,11.357934,15
SHAPE01258,46.23201,11.358007,16
SHAPE01258,46.2321,11.358022,17
SHAPE01258,46.23216,11.358028,18
SHAPE01258,46.23222,11.357993,19
SHAPE01258,46.232307,11.357862,20
SHAPE01258,46.23294,11.357009,21
SHAPE01258,46.23302,11.356815,22
SHAPE01258,46.233055,11.356745,23
SHAPE01258,46.233097,11.35666,24
SHAPE01258,46.23317,11.356594,25
SHAPE01258,46.23324,11.356542,26
SHAPE01258,46.233418,11.356465,27
SHAPE01258,46.233547,11.356456,28
SHAPE01258,46.233654,11.356459,29
SHAPE01258,46.233818,11.356498,30
SHAPE01258,46.23392,11.356475,31
SHAPE01258,46.234028,11.356325,32
SHAPE01258,46.234135,11.356139,33
SHAPE01258,46.234173,11.355983,34
SHAPE01258,46.234173,11.355766,35
SHAPE01258,46.234154,11.355618,36
SHAPE01258,46.234154,11.355473,37
SHAPE01258,46.234184,11.355285,38
SHAPE01258,46.234226,11.355186,39
SHAPE01258,46.234394,11.355077,40
SHAPE01258,46.234394,11.355077,41
SHAPE01258,46.234406,11.355068,42
SHAPE01258,46.234474,11.354971,43
SHAPE01258,46.234764,11.354571,44
SHAPE01258,46.234833,11.354503,45
SHAPE01258,46.234905,11.354429,46
SHAPE01258,46.235016,11.354348,47
SHAPE01258,46.235085,11.35434,48
SHAPE01258,46.23515,11.354357,49
SHAPE01258,46.23521,11.354416,50
SHAPE01258,46.235245,11.35455,51
SHAPE01258,46.235416,11.354974,52
SHAPE01258,46.235554,11.355208,53
SHAPE01258,46.235653,11.355237,54
SHAPE01258,46.23572,11.35525,55
SHAPE01258,46.235783,11.355214,56
SHAPE01258,46.23591,11.354983,57
SHAPE01258,46.236023,11.35481,58
SHAPE01258,46.23623,11.354563,59
SHAPE01258,46.236607,11.354272,60
SHAPE01258,46.236782,11.354198,61
SHAPE01258,46.23698,11.35416,62
SHAPE01258,46.237076,11.354124,63
SHAPE01258,46.237152,11.354063,64
SHAPE01258,46.237556,11.353703,65
SHAPE01258,46.237965,11.353362,66
SHAPE01258,46.23838,11.352945,67
SHAPE01258,46.23844,11.352768,68
SHAPE01258,46.238556,11.352584,69
SHAPE01258,46.2388,11.352409,70
SHAPE01258,46.239178,11.352243,71
SHAPE01258,46.239555,11.35202,72
SHAPE01258,46.23973,11.351954,73
SHAPE01258,46.239933,11.351951,74
SHAPE01258,46.240063,11.351935,75
SHAPE01258,46.24012,11.351854,76
SHAPE01258,46.240147,11.351757,77
SHAPE01258,46.240135,11.351703,78
SHAPE01258,46.240116,11.351635,79
SHAPE01258,46.240063,11.351536,80
SHAPE01258,46.239956,11.351538,81
SHAPE01258,46.239227,11.351747,82
SHAPE01258,46.238476,11.351766,83
SHAPE01258,46.238277,11.351769,84
SHAPE01258,46.238132,11.351798,85
SHAPE01258,46.23798,11.351875,86
SHAPE01258,46.237873,11.351903,87
SHAPE01258,46.237816,11.351855,88
SHAPE01258,46.237793,11.351794,89
SHAPE01258,46.2378,11.351702,90
SHAPE01258,46.237823,11.351643,91
SHAPE01258,46.237854,11.351613,92
SHAPE01258,46.237953,11.351554,93
SHAPE01258,46.23815,11.351483,94
SHAPE01258,46.238274,11.351449,95
SHAPE01258,46.23847,11.351366,96
SHAPE01258,46.238617,11.351297,97
SHAPE01258,46.238617,11.351297,98
SHAPE01258,46.23875,11.351235,99
SHAPE01258,46.23895,11.351067,100
SHAPE01258,46.239265,11.350774,101
SHAPE01258,46.23934,11.350741,102
SHAPE01258,46.239475,11.350737,103
SHAPE01258,46.23958,11.350722,104
SHAPE01258,46.239708,11.350607,105
SHAPE01258,46.240105,11.350023,106
SHAPE01258,46.240223,11.349907,107
SHAPE01258,46.240425,11.349774,108
SHAPE01258,46.24093,11.349298,109
SHAPE01258,46.241043,11.349266,110
SHAPE01258,46.24111,11.349238,111
SHAPE01258,46.24117,11.349265,112
SHAPE01258,46.241222,11.349284,113
SHAPE01258,46.24128,11.349362,114
SHAPE01258,46.241333,11.349465,115
SHAPE01258,46.24142,11.34968,116
SHAPE01258,46.241566,11.34986,117
SHAPE01258,46.24171,11.349971,118
SHAPE01258,46.241806,11.349982,119
SHAPE01258,46.241898,11.349941,120
SHAPE01258,46.24197,11.349814,121
SHAPE01258,46.241985,11.349797,122
SHAPE01258,46.241985,11.349797,123
SHAPE01258,46.242096,11.349688,124
SHAPE01258,46.242325,11.349606,125
SHAPE01258,46.242744,11.349315,126
SHAPE01258,46.242912,11.349171,127
SHAPE01258,46.243073,11.349001,128
SHAPE01258,46.243233,11.34881,129
SHAPE01258,46.243374,11.348565,130
SHAPE01258,46.24343,11.348404,131
SHAPE01258,46.2435,11.348211,132
SHAPE01258,46.2436,11.348088,133
SHAPE01258,46.243683,11.348023,134
SHAPE01258,46.24408,11.347878,135
SHAPE01258,46.244522,11.347714,136
SHAPE01258,46.245243,11.34743,137
SHAPE01258,46.24551,11.347374,138
SHAPE01258,46.24604,11.347322,139
SHAPE01258,46.246323,11.347254,140
SHAPE01258,46.246716,11.347093,141
SHAPE01258,46.24701,11.346975,142
SHAPE01258,46.247288,11.346848,143
SHAPE01258,46.24751,11.346752,144
SHAPE01258,46.24751,11.346845,145
SHAPE01258,46.24756,11.3469,146
SHAPE01258,46.247673,11.346876,147
SHAPE01258,46.24776,11.346874,148
SHAPE01258,46.247845,11.346922,149
SHAPE01258,46.247906,11.347001,150
SHAPE01258,46.24803,11.34717,151
SHAPE01258,46.248123,11.347418,152
SHAPE01258,46.248135,11.347496,153
SHAPE01258,46.248123,11.347666,154
SHAPE01258,46.248062,11.347846,155
SHAPE01258,46.24798,11.348293,156
SHAPE01258,46.24794,11.348799,157
SHAPE01258,46.247913,11.348974,158
SHAPE01258,46.247906,11.349188,159
SHAPE01258,46.24792,11.349385,160
SHAPE01258,46.247944,11.349613,161
SHAPE01258,46.247906,11.349784,162
SHAPE01258,46.247803,11.350057,163
SHAPE01258,46.24777,11.350314,164
SHAPE01258,46.247807,11.350492,165
SHAPE01258,46.247917,11.350649,166
SHAPE01258,46.248005,11.350777,167
SHAPE01258,46.248276,11.350991,168
SHAPE01258,46.24837,11.351257,169
SHAPE01258,46.2484,11.351602,170
SHAPE01258,46.24836,11.351971,171
SHAPE01258,46.247986,11.353779,172
SHAPE01258,46.247955,11.354045,173
SHAPE01258,46.247936,11.35427,174
SHAPE01258,46.247948,11.354493,175
SHAPE01258,46.24793,11.354731,176
SHAPE01258,46.247856,11.355035,177
SHAPE01258,46.247837,11.355338,178
SHAPE01258,46.24779,11.355679,179
SHAPE01258,46.24788,11.355869,180
SHAPE01258,46.248272,11.355891,181
SHAPE01258,46.248627,11.355732,182
SHAPE01258,46.24877,11.355803,183
SHAPE01258,46.248875,11.355934,184
SHAPE01258,46.24896,11.356039,185
SHAPE01258,46.24909,11.356163,186
SHAPE01258,46.24919,11.356177,187
SHAPE01258,46.24928,11.356141,188
SHAPE01258,46.249454,11.355961,189
SHAPE01258,46.24959,11.355818,190
SHAPE01258,46.249683,11.355795,191
SHAPE01258,46.249786,11.35579,192
SHAPE01258,46.249886,11.355889,193
SHAPE01258,46.250004,11.356026,194
SHAPE01258,46.250095,11.356107,195
SHAPE01258,46.2502,11.356142,196
SHAPE01258,46.250454,11.356045,197
SHAPE01258,46.25087,11.355921,198
SHAPE01258,46.251003,11.355914,199
SHAPE01258,46.25112,11.355928,200
SHAPE01258,46.251293,11.355947,201
SHAPE01258,46.251392,11.355942,202
SHAPE01258,46.25149,11.355883,203
SHAPE01258,46.25175,11.355705,204
SHAPE01258,46.25205,11.355469,205
SHAPE01258,46.25214,11.355397,206
SHAPE01258,46.25236,11.355263,207
SHAPE01258,46.252487,11.355233,208
SHAPE01258,46.252853,11.355177,209
SHAPE01258,46.25317,11.355154,210
SHAPE01258,46.253223,11.355173,211
SHAPE01258,46.25329,11.355254,212
SHAPE01258,46.25332,11.355351,213
SHAPE01258,46.253326,11.355473,214
SHAPE01258,46.25331,11.355594,215
SHAPE01258,46.25345,11.355637,216
SHAPE01258,46.253563,11.355694,217
SHAPE01258,46.25369,11.35573,218
SHAPE01258,46.253757,11.355709,219
SHAPE01258,46.253986,11.355572,220
SHAPE01258,46.254192,11.355508,221
SHAPE01258,46.254257,11.355508,222
SHAPE01258,46.25436,11.355539,223
SHAPE01258,46.254505,11.35563,224
SHAPE01258,46.25471,11.355743,225
SHAPE01258,46.254818,11.355787,226
SHAPE01258,46.254906,11.355844,227
SHAPE01258,46.254948,11.355986,228
SHAPE01258,46.254925,11.356216,229
SHAPE01258,46.25484,11.35657,230
SHAPE01258,46.25475,11.356824,231
SHAPE01258,46.254723,11.356967,232
SHAPE01258,46.25476,11.357117,233
SHAPE01258,46.25493,11.357612,234
SHAPE01258,46.255146,11.358511,235
SHAPE01258,46.255234,11.359189,236
SHAPE01258,46.255356,11.359902,237
SHAPE01258,46.25535,11.360603,238
SHAPE01258,46.25543,11.361188,239
SHAPE01258,46.25563,11.361831,240
SHAPE01258,46.255783,11.362205,241
SHAPE01258,46.255886,11.362249,242
SHAPE01258,46.256042,11.362321,243
SHAPE01258,46.25669,11.362598,244
SHAPE01258,46.256805,11.362696,245
SHAPE01258,46.256905,11.362814,246
SHAPE01258,46.25696,11.362998,247
SHAPE01258,46.25696,11.362998,248
SHAPE01258,46.256905,11.362814,249
SHAPE01258,46.256805,11.362696,250
SHAPE01258,46.25669,11.362598,251
SHAPE01258,46.256042,11.362321,252
SHAPE01258,46.255886,11.362249,253
SHAPE01258,46.255783,11.362205,254
SHAPE01258,46.25563,11.361831,255
SHAPE01258,46.25543,11.361188,256
SHAPE01258,46.25535,11.360603,257
SHAPE01258,46.255356,11.359902,258
SHAPE01258,46.255234,11.359189,259
SHAPE01258,46.255146,11.358511,260
SHAPE01258,46.25493,11.357612,261
SHAPE01258,46.25476,11.357117,262
SHAPE01258,46.254723,11.356967,263
SHAPE01258,46.25475,11.356824,264
SHAPE01258,46.25484,11.35657,265
SHAPE01258,46.254925,11.356216,266
SHAPE01258,46.254948,11.355986,267
SHAPE01258,46.254906,11.355844,268
SHAPE01258,46.254818,11.355787,269
SHAPE01258,46.25471,11.355743,270
SHAPE01258,46.254505,11.35563,271
SHAPE01258,46.25436,11.355539,272
SHAPE01258,46.254257,11.355508,273
SHAPE01258,46.254192,11.355508,274
SHAPE01258,46.253986,11.355572,275
SHAPE01258,46.253757,11.355709,276
SHAPE01258,46.25369,11.35573,277
SHAPE01258,46.253563,11.355694,278
SHAPE01258,46.25345,11.355637,279
SHAPE01258,46.25331,11.355594,280
SHAPE01258,46.253326,11.355473,281
SHAPE01258,46.25332,11.355351,282
SHAPE01258,46.25329,11.355254,283
SHAPE01258,46.253223,11.355173,284
SHAPE01258,46.25317,11.355154,285
SHAPE01258,46.252853,11.355177,286
SHAPE01258,46.252487,11.355233,287
SHAPE01258,46.25236,11.355263,288
SHAPE01258,46.25214,11.355397,289
SHAPE01258,46.25205,11.355469,290
SHAPE01258,46.251858,11.35562,291
SHAPE01258,46.251858,11.35562,292
SHAPE01258,46.25175,11.355705,293
SHAPE01258,46.25149,11.355883,294
SHAPE01258,46.251392,11.355942,295
SHAPE01258,46.251293,11.355947,296
SHAPE01258,46.25112,11.355928,297
SHAPE01258,46.251003,11.355914,298
SHAPE01258,46.25087,11.355921,299
SHAPE01258,46.250454,11.356045,300
SHAPE01258,46.2502,11.356142,301
SHAPE01258,46.250095,11.356107,302
SHAPE01258,46.250004,11.356026,303
SHAPE01258,46.249886,11.355889,304
SHAPE01258,46.249786,11.35579,305
SHAPE01258,46.249683,11.355795,306
SHAPE01258,46.24959,11.355818,307
SHAPE01258,46.249454,11.355961,308
SHAPE01258,46.24928,11.356141,309
SHAPE01258,46.24919,11.356177,310
SHAPE01258,46.24909,11.356163,311
SHAPE01258,46.24896,11.356039,312
SHAPE01258,46.248875,11.355934,313
SHAPE01258,46.24877,11.355803,314
SHAPE01258,46.248627,11.355732,315
SHAPE01258,46.248272,11.355891,316
SHAPE01258,46.24788,11.355869,317
SHAPE01258,46.24779,11.355679,318
SHAPE01258,46.247837,11.355338,319
SHAPE01258,46.247856,11.355035,320
SHAPE01258,46.24793,11.354731,321
SHAPE01258,46.247948,11.354493,322
SHAPE01258,46.247936,11.35427,323
SHAPE01258,46.247955,11.354045,324
SHAPE01258,46.247986,11.353779,325
SHAPE01258,46.24836,11.351971,326
SHAPE01258,46.2484,11.351602,327
SHAPE01258,46.24837,11.351257,328
SHAPE01258,46.248276,11.350991,329
SHAPE01258,46.248005,11.350777,330
SHAPE01258,46.247917,11.350649,331
SHAPE01258,46.247807,11.350492,332
SHAPE01258,46.24777,11.350314,333
SHAPE01258,46.247803,11.350057,334
SHAPE01258,46.247906,11.349784,335
SHAPE01258,46.247944,11.349613,336
SHAPE01258,46.24792,11.349385,337
SHAPE01258,46.247906,11.349188,338
SHAPE01258,46.247913,11.348974,339
SHAPE01258,46.24794,11.348799,340
SHAPE01258,46.24798,11.348293,341
SHAPE01258,46.248062,11.347846,342
SHAPE01258,46.248123,11.347666,343
SHAPE01258,46.248135,11.347496,344
SHAPE01258,46.248123,11.347418,345
SHAPE01258,46.24803,11.34717,346
SHAPE01258,46.247906,11.347001,347
SHAPE01258,46.247845,11.346922,348
SHAPE01258,46.24776,11.346874,349
SHAPE01258,46.247673,11.346876,350
SHAPE01258,46.24756,11.3469,351
SHAPE01258,46.24751,11.346845,352
SHAPE01258,46.24751,11.346752,353
SHAPE01258,46.247578,11.346727,354
SHAPE01258,46.247734,11.346684,355
SHAPE01258,46.247845,11.346705,356
SHAPE01258,46.247845,11.346705,357
SHAPE01258,46.247936,11.346724,358
SHAPE01258,46.24811,11.346767,359
SHAPE01258,46.248367,11.346747,360
SHAPE01258,46.24857,11.346656,361
SHAPE01258,46.248768,11.346583,362
SHAPE01258,46.248856,11.34661,363
SHAPE01258,46.248898,11.346682,364
SHAPE01258,46.248882,11.346828,365
SHAPE01258,46.24878,11.347051,366
SHAPE01258,46.248653,11.347306,367
SHAPE01258,46.248535,11.347569,368
SHAPE01258,46.2485,11.347809,369
SHAPE01258,46.248512,11.348098,370
SHAPE01258,46.24865,11.348969,371
SHAPE01258,46.248737,11.349159,372
SHAPE01258,46.248756,11.349318,373
SHAPE01258,46.248672,11.349627,374
SHAPE01258,46.24868,11.349803,375
SHAPE01258,46.248768,11.349957,376
SHAPE01258,46.24883,11.350038,377
SHAPE01258,46.2489,11.350111,378
SHAPE01258,46.249157,11.350289,379
SHAPE01258,46.249275,11.350512,380
SHAPE01258,46.24917,11.351118,381
SHAPE01258,46.24916,11.35118,382
SHAPE01258,46.249165,11.351573,383
SHAPE01258,46.249245,11.351871,384
SHAPE01258,46.249348,11.351979,385
SHAPE01258,46.249485,11.352122,386
SHAPE01258,46.249638,11.352153,387
SHAPE01258,46.249733,11.352127,388
SHAPE01258,46.249817,11.35205,389
SHAPE01258,46.24989,11.351892,390
SHAPE01258,46.250244,11.351225,391
SHAPE01258,46.250343,11.351092,392
SHAPE01258,46.25045,11.351073,393
SHAPE01258,46.250576,11.351121,394
SHAPE01258,46.25088,11.351416,395
SHAPE01258,46.25099,11.351524,396
SHAPE01258,46.251038,11.351554,397
SHAPE01258,46.251106,11.351563,398
SHAPE01258,46.251186,11.351563,399
SHAPE01258,46.25132,11.35151,400
SHAPE01258,46.251904,11.351171,401
SHAPE01258,46.252,11.351148,402
SHAPE01258,46.252113,11.351159,403
SHAPE01258,46.252228,11.351163,404
SHAPE01258,46.252285,11.351106,405
SHAPE01258,46.252296,11.351028,406
SHAPE01258,46.25227,11.35094,407
SHAPE01258,46.252224,11.3509,408
SHAPE01258,46.252148,11.350909,409
SHAPE01258,46.251995,11.350986,410
SHAPE01258,46.25178,11.351068,411
SHAPE01258,46.251682,11.351089,412
SHAPE01258,46.251587,11.351095,413
SHAPE01258,46.25148,11.351041,414
SHAPE01258,46.251366,11.350881,415
SHAPE01258,46.25123,11.350716,416
SHAPE01258,46.25111,11.350542,417
SHAPE01258,46.251072,11.350488,418
SHAPE01258,46.251072,11.350488,419
SHAPE01258,46.250954,11.350322,420
SHAPE01258,46.25092,11.350168,421
SHAPE01258,46.250923,11.3499,422
SHAPE01258,46.25092,11.349798,423
SHAPE01258,46.2509,11.349701,424
SHAPE01258,46.250866,11.34963,425
SHAPE01258,46.250774,11.349562,426
SHAPE01258,46.250687,11.349572,427
SHAPE01258,46.250618,11.349613,428
SHAPE01258,46.250515,11.349732,429
SHAPE01258,46.250515,11.349732,430
SHAPE01258,46.25042,11.349844,431
SHAPE01258,46.250225,11.350075,432
SHAPE01258,46.250156,11.350115,433
SHAPE01258,46.250103,11.350128,434
SHAPE01258,46.250046,11.350128,435
SHAPE01258,46.249977,11.350101,436
SHAPE01258,46.249905,11.350021,437
SHAPE01258,46.24985,11.349949,438
SHAPE01258,46.249825,11.349773,439
SHAPE01258,46.249874,11.349413,440
SHAPE01258,46.249886,11.349122,441
SHAPE01258,46.249924,11.348701,442
SHAPE01258,46.249943,11.348454,443
SHAPE01258,46.250004,11.348295,444
SHAPE01258,46.250095,11.34818,445
SHAPE01258,46.250195,11.348119,446
SHAPE01258,46.25031,11.347966,447
SHAPE01258,46.25037,11.347805,448
SHAPE01258,46.250378,11.347571,449
SHAPE01258,46.25037,11.347247,450
SHAPE01258,46.25037,11.346936,451
SHAPE01258,46.250435,11.34663,452
SHAPE01258,46.250465,11.346349,453
SHAPE01258,46.250423,11.346128,454
SHAPE01258,46.25041,11.345233,455
SHAPE01258,46.250282,11.344819,456
SHAPE01258,46.250183,11.344515,457
SHAPE01258,46.249874,11.344098,458
SHAPE01258,46.24974,11.343935,459
SHAPE01258,46.249596,11.343806,460
SHAPE01258,46.24945,11.343639,461
SHAPE01258,46.249363,11.343476,462
SHAPE01258,46.249306,11.34342,463
SHAPE01258,46.24882,11.343235,464
SHAPE01258,46.248413,11.343108,465
SHAPE01258,46.248318,11.343067,466
SHAPE01258,46.24829,11.343025,467
SHAPE01258,46.24829,11.34294,468
SHAPE01258,46.248413,11.342999,469
SHAPE01258,46.248547,11.343049,470
SHAPE01258,46.248623,11.343074,471
SHAPE01258,46.249443,11.343391,472
SHAPE01258,46.249844,11.34366,473
SHAPE01258,46.250015,11.343864,474
SHAPE01258,46.250183,11.344113,475
SHAPE01258,46.250336,11.344368,476
SHAPE01258,46.250355,11.344395,477
SHAPE01258,46.25041,11.344517,478
SHAPE01261,46.075527,10.996371,1
SHAPE01261,46.075516,10.996362,2
SHAPE01261,46.07549,10.996269,3
SHAPE01261,46.07549,10.996178,4
SHAPE01261,46.075493,10.996105,5
SHAPE01261,46.07502,10.995729,6
SHAPE01261,46.075,10.995713,7
SHAPE01261,46.074932,10.995657,8
SHAPE01261,46.074806,10.99556,9
SHAPE01261,46.074768,10.995529,10
SHAPE01261,46.074432,10.995296,11
SHAPE01261,46.07435,10.995237,12
SHAPE01261,46.074142,10.995018,13
SHAPE01261,46.07302,10.994167,14
SHAPE01261,46.072933,10.994132,15
SHAPE01261,46.072838,10.994123,16
SHAPE01261,46.07275,10.994148,17
SHAPE01261,46.072456,10.99436,18
SHAPE01261,46.072212,10.994538,19
SHAPE01261,46.072136,10.994586,20
SHAPE01261,46.07199,10.994685,21
SHAPE01261,46.071796,10.994683,22
SHAPE01261,46.071568,10.994681,23
SHAPE01261,46.071568,10.994681,24
SHAPE01261,46.069992,10.99467,25
SHAPE01261,46.069622,10.994668,26
SHAPE01261,46.068573,10.994637,27
SHAPE01261,46.066402,10.994144,28
SHAPE01261,46.06547,10.993685,29
SHAPE01261,46.06294,10.993139,30
SHAPE01261,46.06199,10.992994,31
SHAPE01261,46.061104,10.992607,32
SHAPE01261,46.060516,10.992436,33
SHAPE01261,46.060284,10.992394,34
SHAPE01261,46.060284,10.992394,35
SHAPE01261,46.059975,10.992339,36
SHAPE01261,46.059887,10.992308,37
SHAPE01261,46.0597,10.99218,38
SHAPE01261,46.059628,10.99206,39
SHAPE01261,46.059586,10.991925,40
SHAPE01261,46.05951,10.99209,41
SHAPE01261,46.059425,10.992176,42
SHAPE01261,46.05928,10.992215,43
SHAPE01261,46.058933,10.992166,44
SHAPE01261,46.05873,10.992148,45
SHAPE01261,46.058372,10.992154,46
SHAPE01261,46.05795,10.992045,47
SHAPE01261,46.057545,10.991982,48
SHAPE01261,46.057358,10.991931,49
SHAPE01261,46.05721,10.991847,50
SHAPE01261,46.05715,10.9918,51
SHAPE01261,46.05708,10.99172,52
SHAPE01261,46.056927,10.991542,53
SHAPE01261,46.05554,10.989772,54
SHAPE01261,46.054703,10.989007,55
SHAPE01261,46.05418,10.988525,56
SHAPE01261,46.053837,10.988188,57
SHAPE01261,46.05362,10.987865,58
SHAPE01261,46.053417,10.987559,59
SHAPE01261,46.05323,10.987298,60
SHAPE01261,46.052998,10.98706,61
SHAPE01261,46.052773,10.986872,62
SHAPE01261,46.05249,10.986696,63
SHAPE01261,46.051853,10.986303,64
SHAPE01261,46.051243,10.985963,65
SHAPE01261,46.051094,10.985826,66
SHAPE01261,46.05097,10.985675,67
SHAPE01261,46.05047,10.98485,68
SHAPE01261,46.050323,10.984637,69
SHAPE01261,46.050255,10.984564,70
SHAPE01261,46.050163,10.984482,71
SHAPE01261,46.049984,10.984368,72
SHAPE01261,46.049892,10.984311,73
SHAPE01261,46.049324,10.98408,74
SHAPE01261,46.04898,10.98394,75
SHAPE01261,46.048737,10.983841,76
SHAPE01261,46.04848,10.983733,77
SHAPE01261,46.048393,10.98369,78
SHAPE01261,46.0483,10.98362,79
SHAPE01261,46.048054,10.98329,80
SHAPE01261,46.047985,10.983188,81
SHAPE01261,46.047935,10.983136,82
SHAPE01261,46.047897,10.983095,83
SHAPE01261,46.04771,10.982884,84
SHAPE01261,46.04749,10.982661,85
SHAPE01261,46.047325,10.982493,86
SHAPE01261,46.047066,10.982248,87
SHAPE01261,46.046932,10.982161,88
SHAPE01261,46.046677,10.982046,89
SHAPE01261,46.046223,10.981853,90
SHAPE01261,46.046124,10.981822,91
SHAPE01261,46.04605,10.981835,92
SHAPE01261,46.045994,10.981865,93
SHAPE01261,46.045902,10.981972,94
SHAPE01261,46.045837,10.982178,95
SHAPE01261,46.045788,10.98242,96
SHAPE01261,46.045746,10.982523,97
SHAPE01261,46.045616,10.982829,98
SHAPE01261,46.045616,10.982829,99
SHAPE01261,46.04559,10.982887,100
SHAPE01261,46.045544,10.982999,101
SHAPE01261,46.0455,10.983065,102
SHAPE01261,46.04545,10.983137,103
SHAPE01261,46.04535,10.983187,104
SHAPE01261,46.045128,10.983222,105
SHAPE01261,46.044994,10.983229,106
SHAPE01261,46.04494,10.983233,107
SHAPE01261,46.044884,10.983237,108
SHAPE01261,46.04471,10.983254,109
SHAPE01261,46.044613,10.983316,110
SHAPE01261,46.04454,10.983388,111
SHAPE01261,46.044422,10.983579,112
SHAPE01261,46.044357,10.983702,113
SHAPE01261,46.04428,10.983807,114
SHAPE01261,46.04421,10.983875,115
SHAPE01261,46.044125,10.98393,116
SHAPE01261,46.043983,10.98398,117
SHAPE01261,46.043854,10.983958,118
SHAPE01261,46.043304,10.983806,119
SHAPE01261,46.043118,10.983678,120
SHAPE01261,46.042885,10.983506,121
SHAPE01261,46.042637,10.983291,122
SHAPE01261,46.042458,10.983134,123
SHAPE01261,46.041878,10.982682,124
SHAPE01261,46.041595,10.982462,125
SHAPE01261,46.041412,10.982367,126
SHAPE01261,46.041412,10.982367,127
SHAPE01261,46.039757,10.98151,128
SHAPE01261,46.03909,10.981244,129
SHAPE01261,46.03837,10.980986,130
SHAPE01261,46.03807,10.980872,131
SHAPE01261,46.037823,10.980805,132
SHAPE01261,46.03756,10.980776,133
SHAPE01261,46.03713,10.98081,134
SHAPE01261,46.036846,10.980905,135
SHAPE01261,46.036724,10.980946,136
SHAPE01261,46.03663,10.980979,137
SHAPE01261,46.03655,10.980958,138
SHAPE01261,46.036495,10.980944,139
SHAPE01261,46.03643,10.980903,140
SHAPE01261,46.036358,10.980828,141
SHAPE01261,46.036327,10.980796,142
SHAPE01261,46.036293,10.980779,143
SHAPE01261,46.036255,10.980779,144
SHAPE01261,46.03622,10.980796,145
SHAPE01261,46.036194,10.980827,146
SHAPE01261,46.03617,10.980871,147
SHAPE01261,46.03616,10.980922,148
SHAPE01261,46.03613,10.981004,149
SHAPE01261,46.036095,10.981069,150
SHAPE01261,46.036053,10.981131,151
SHAPE01261,46.03598,10.981205,152
SHAPE01261,46.035355,10.981424,153
SHAPE01261,46.035076,10.981508,154
SHAPE01261,46.03392,10.981355,155
SHAPE01261,46.03392,10.981355,156
SHAPE01261,46.033897,10.981352,157
SHAPE01261,46.03375,10.981327,158
SHAPE01261,46.030563,10.980817,159
SHAPE01261,46.029625,10.98072,160
SHAPE01261,46.029606,10.980718,161
SHAPE01261,46.02954,10.980716,162
SHAPE01261,46.028126,10.980781,163
SHAPE01261,46.027637,10.980805,164
SHAPE01261,46.026047,10.980886,165
SHAPE01261,46.025787,10.980935,166
SHAPE01261,46.02553,10.980996,167
SHAPE01261,46.02486,10.981217,168
SHAPE01261,46.02486,10.981217,169
SHAPE01261,46.02485,10.981221,170
SHAPE01261,46.024822,10.981234,171
SHAPE01261,46.024372,10.981431,172
SHAPE01261,46.024307,10.981398,173
SHAPE01261,46.02425,10.981334,174
SHAPE01261,46.02422,10.981284,175
SHAPE01261,46.024178,10.981251,176
SHAPE01261,46.02413,10.981236,177
SHAPE01261,46.024086,10.981243,178
SHAPE01261,46.024044,10.98127,179
SHAPE01261,46.02401,10.981315,180
SHAPE01261,46.023987,10.981373,181
SHAPE01261,46.023975,10.981438,182
SHAPE01261,46.023926,10.981546,183
SHAPE01261,46.023876,10.981626,184
SHAPE01261,46.02369,10.981709,185
SHAPE01261,46.02368,10.981791,186
SHAPE01261,46.023666,10.981997,187
SHAPE01261,46.023666,10.982184,188
SHAPE01261,46.023685,10.982386,189
SHAPE01261,46.023685,10.982511,190
SHAPE01261,46.023663,10.982893,191
SHAPE01261,46.02364,10.982991,192
SHAPE01261,46.023586,10.983181,193
SHAPE01261,46.02354,10.983395,194
SHAPE01261,46.02348,10.983364,195
SHAPE01261,46.02348,10.983364,196
SHAPE01261,46.02342,10.983334,197
SHAPE01261,46.023254,10.983277,198
SHAPE01261,46.022972,10.983178,199
SHAPE01261,46.022762,10.983072,200
SHAPE01261,46.022552,10.982966,201
SHAPE01261,46.02239,10.982886,202
SHAPE01261,46.022278,10.982848,203
SHAPE01261,46.021996,10.982814,204
SHAPE01261,46.021767,10.982799,205
SHAPE01261,46.021694,10.982787,206
SHAPE01261,46.021645,10.982766,207
SHAPE01261,46.021606,10.982651,208
SHAPE01261,46.021572,10.982564,209
SHAPE01261,46.02139,10.982572,210
SHAPE01261,46.0212,10.98255,211
SHAPE01261,46.020515,10.982194,212
SHAPE01261,46.020454,10.982161,213
SHAPE01261,46.02036,10.982108,214
SHAPE01261,46.02036,10.982108,215
SHAPE01261,46.019566,10.981682,216
SHAPE01261,46.01939,10.981673,217
SHAPE01261,46.019207,10.981664,218
SHAPE01261,46.018856,10.981688,219
SHAPE01261,46.01704,10.981819,220
SHAPE01261,46.016914,10.981834,221
SHAPE01261,46.016846,10.98185,222
SHAPE01261,46.016777,10.981865,223
SHAPE01261,46.01669,10.981853,224
SHAPE01261,46.016655,10.981833,225
SHAPE01261,46.016617,10.981828,226
SHAPE01261,46.01658,10.981839,227
SHAPE01261,46.016544,10.981867,228
SHAPE01261,46.016483,10.981889,229
SHAPE01261,46.01642,10.981898,230
SHAPE01261,46.016235,10.981879,231
SHAPE01261,46.01592,10.98189,232
SHAPE01261,46.01453,10.981981,233
SHAPE01261,46.01433,10.981995,234
SHAPE01261,46.01418,10.982006,235
SHAPE01261,46.013863,10.982028,236
SHAPE01261,46.012802,10.982105,237
SHAPE01261,46.01151,10.982118,238
SHAPE01261,46.010536,10.982082,239
SHAPE01261,46.00999,10.982062,240
SHAPE01261,46.00924,10.982033,241
SHAPE01261,46.00899,10.982006,242
SHAPE01261,46.008793,10.981957,243
SHAPE01261,46.008644,10.981897,244
SHAPE01261,46.008495,10.981826,245
SHAPE01261,46.008293,10.981695,246
SHAPE01261,46.008106,10.981544,247
SHAPE01261,46.007816,10.981298,248
SHAPE01261,46.007713,10.981213,249
SHAPE01261,46.007713,10.981213,250
SHAPE01261,46.007675,10.981182,251
SHAPE01261,46.007484,10.981015,252
SHAPE01261,46.007385,10.980938,253
SHAPE01261,46.007236,10.980822,254
SHAPE01261,46.00705,10.980711,255
SHAPE01261,46.006943,10.980662,256
SHAPE01261,46.006832,10.980619,257
SHAPE01261,46.006725,10.980596,258
SHAPE01261,46.00662,10.980575,259
SHAPE01261,46.006504,10.980565,260
SHAPE01261,46.00639,10.980563,261
SHAPE01261,46.006245,10.98058,262
SHAPE01261,46.0061,10.980614,263
SHAPE01261,46.005383,10.980807,264
SHAPE01261,46.005215,10.980855,265
SHAPE01261,46.005047,10.980885,266
SHAPE01261,46.00492,10.980891,267
SHAPE01261,46.0048,10.980883,268
SHAPE01261,46.004673,10.980865,269
SHAPE01261,46.00455,10.980839,270
SHAPE01261,46.004242,10.98076,271
SHAPE01261,46.003937,10.980669,272
SHAPE01261,46.00332,10.980429,273
SHAPE01261,46.0032,10.980382,274
SHAPE01261,46.0032,10.98043,275
SHAPE01261,46.0032,10.98043,276
SHAPE01261,46.0032,10.980382,277
SHAPE01261,46.003136,10.980358,278
SHAPE01261,46.002792,10.980234,279
SHAPE01261,46.00168,10.979835,280
SHAPE01261,46.00049,10.979115,281
SHAPE01261,46.000366,10.979039,282
SHAPE01261,46.00019,10.978932,283
SHAPE01261,45.999958,10.978783,284
SHAPE01261,45.999413,10.978421,285
SHAPE01261,45.998737,10.978007,286
SHAPE01261,45.99854,10.977898,287
SHAPE01261,45.99836,10.97781,288
SHAPE01261,45.99759,10.977468,289
SHAPE01261,45.99759,10.977468,290
SHAPE01261,45.99678,10.977112,291
SHAPE01261,45.996376,10.97694,292
SHAPE01261,45.996346,10.976926,293
SHAPE01261,45.996197,10.976855,294
SHAPE01261,45.993633,10.975721,295
SHAPE01261,45.99355,10.97569,296
SHAPE01261,45.993507,10.975665,297
SHAPE01261,45.993526,10.975474,298
SHAPE01261,45.99353,10.975347,299
SHAPE01261,45.993538,10.975116,300
SHAPE01261,45.993565,10.974874,301
SHAPE01261,45.993595,10.974668,302
SHAPE01261,45.993813,10.974118,303
SHAPE01261,45.99392,10.973932,304
SHAPE01261,45.99393,10.973816,305
SHAPE01261,45.993916,10.973701,306
SHAPE01261,45.993866,10.973555,307
SHAPE01261,45.993862,10.973346,308
SHAPE01261,45.993862,10.973346,309
SHAPE01261,45.993866,10.973555,310
SHAPE01261,45.993916,10.973701,311
SHAPE01261,45.99393,10.973816,312
SHAPE01261,45.99392,10.973932,313
SHAPE01261,45.993813,10.974118,314
SHAPE01261,45.993595,10.974668,315
SHAPE01261,45.993565,10.974874,316
SHAPE01261,45.993446,10.974954,317
SHAPE01261,45.99337,10.975046,318
SHAPE01261,45.993187,10.975242,319
SHAPE01261,45.993042,10.975349,320
SHAPE01261,45.992867,10.975483,321
SHAPE01261,45.992798,10.975538,322
SHAPE01261,45.9927,10.975541,323
SHAPE01261,45.99254,10.975583,324
SHAPE01261,45.99158,10.975834,325
SHAPE01261,45.990753,10.976027,326
SHAPE01261,45.990116,10.976215,327
SHAPE01261,45.986935,10.97772,328
SHAPE01261,45.98663,10.977835,329
SHAPE01261,45.986237,10.977862,330
SHAPE01261,45.985172,10.977884,331
SHAPE01261,45.985363,10.977165,332
SHAPE01261,45.985455,10.976825,333
SHAPE01261,45.985725,10.975924,334
SHAPE01261,45.985836,10.975925,335
SHAPE01261,45.985836,10.975925,336
SHAPE01261,45.985725,10.975924,337
SHAPE01261,45.985455,10.976825,338
SHAPE01261,45.985363,10.977165,339
SHAPE01261,45.985172,10.977884,340
SHAPE01261,45.98506,10.977887,341
SHAPE01261,45.98414,10.977907,342
SHAPE01261,45.98414,10.977907,343
SHAPE01261,45.981564,10.977964,344
SHAPE01261,45.98151,10.977964,345
SHAPE01261,45.98151,10.977964,346
SHAPE01261,45.979633,10.977971,347
SHAPE01261,45.97935,10.977911,348
SHAPE01261,45.979057,10.977797,349
SHAPE01261,45.97874,10.97758,350
SHAPE01261,45.978237,10.977062,351
SHAPE01261,45.978107,10.976931,352
SHAPE01261,45.978077,10.977138,353
SHAPE01261,45.978073,10.977371,354
SHAPE01261,45.978058,10.977663,355
SHAPE01261,45.97806,10.977711,356
SHAPE01261,45.97806,10.977711,357
SHAPE01261,45.97809,10.977972,358
SHAPE01261,45.97817,10.978441,359
SHAPE01261,45.978184,10.978503,360
SHAPE01261,45.978306,10.979079,361
SHAPE01261,45.978363,10.979354,362
SHAPE01261,45.978466,10.979829,363
SHAPE01261,45.97856,10.980203,364
SHAPE01261,45.97867,10.980479,365
SHAPE01261,45.9787,10.980568,366
SHAPE01261,45.978867,10.980924,367
SHAPE01261,45.97888,10.981024,368
SHAPE01261,45.9789,10.981109,369
SHAPE01261,45.978985,10.981202,370
SHAPE01262,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE01262,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE01262,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE01262,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE01262,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE01262,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE01262,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE01262,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE01262,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE01262,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE01262,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE01262,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE01262,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE01262,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE01262,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE01262,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE01262,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE01262,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE01262,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE01262,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE01262,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE01262,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE01262,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE01262,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE01262,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE01262,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE01262,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE01262,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE01262,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE01262,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE01262,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE01262,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE01262,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE01262,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE01262,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE01262,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE01262,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE01262,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE01262,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE01262,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE01262,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE01262,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE01262,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE01262,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE01262,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE01262,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE01262,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE01262,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE01262,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE01262,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE01262,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE01262,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE01262,46.056644,11.236693,53
SHAPE01262,46.05639,11.236598,54
SHAPE01262,46.056316,11.236562,55
SHAPE01262,46.05563,11.236277,56
SHAPE01262,46.05522,11.236094,57
SHAPE01262,46.054893,11.235932,58
SHAPE01262,46.054893,11.235932,59
SHAPE01262,46.054337,11.235662,60
SHAPE01262,46.054157,11.235573,61
SHAPE01262,46.054077,11.23554,62
SHAPE01262,46.05342,11.235271,63
SHAPE01262,46.053013,11.235132,64
SHAPE01262,46.052338,11.234758,65
SHAPE01262,46.05225,11.234701,66
SHAPE01262,46.05216,11.234639,67
SHAPE01262,46.051983,11.23454,68
SHAPE01262,46.051704,11.234407,69
SHAPE01262,46.051437,11.234272,70
SHAPE01262,46.051353,11.234241,71
SHAPE01262,46.051205,11.234202,72
SHAPE01262,46.051037,11.234178,73
SHAPE01262,46.05082,11.234177,74
SHAPE01262,46.05063,11.234209,75
SHAPE01262,46.05048,11.234258,76
SHAPE01262,46.050285,11.234353,77
SHAPE01262,46.050163,11.234404,78
SHAPE01262,46.050053,11.234451,79
SHAPE01262,46.049976,11.234473,80
SHAPE01262,46.049915,11.234489,81
SHAPE01262,46.049812,11.234507,82
SHAPE01262,46.049732,11.23449,83
SHAPE01262,46.049477,11.234497,84
SHAPE01262,46.049328,11.234483,85
SHAPE01262,46.04928,11.234474,86
SHAPE01262,46.049175,11.234457,87
SHAPE01262,46.049156,11.234454,88
SHAPE01262,46.049156,11.234454,89
SHAPE01262,46.049026,11.234437,90
SHAPE01262,46.049004,11.234428,91
SHAPE01262,46.048782,11.234353,92
SHAPE01262,46.048134,11.234243,93
SHAPE01262,46.047604,11.234155,94
SHAPE01262,46.04712,11.23415,95
SHAPE01262,46.046978,11.234162,96
SHAPE01262,46.046364,11.234275,97
SHAPE01262,46.046253,11.234307,98
SHAPE01262,46.046043,11.234312,99
SHAPE01262,46.04594,11.234292,100
SHAPE01262,46.045876,11.234283,101
SHAPE01262,46.045864,11.234273,102
SHAPE01262,46.04585,11.234264,103
SHAPE01262,46.045837,11.234257,104
SHAPE01262,46.045822,11.234252,105
SHAPE01262,46.04581,11.234248,106
SHAPE01262,46.045795,11.234246,107
SHAPE01262,46.04578,11.234246,108
SHAPE01262,46.045765,11.234248,109
SHAPE01262,46.045753,11.234252,110
SHAPE01262,46.04574,11.234257,111
SHAPE01262,46.045727,11.234264,112
SHAPE01262,46.04571,11.234273,113
SHAPE01262,46.045525,11.234352,114
SHAPE01262,46.04541,11.234398,115
SHAPE01262,46.04519,11.23448,116
SHAPE01262,46.045044,11.234517,117
SHAPE01262,46.044914,11.234558,118
SHAPE01262,46.04475,11.234593,119
SHAPE01262,46.044575,11.234665,120
SHAPE01262,46.04433,11.234785,121
SHAPE01262,46.043953,11.234963,122
SHAPE01262,46.043423,11.2352,123
SHAPE01262,46.042725,11.235435,124
SHAPE01262,46.042175,11.235601,125
SHAPE01262,46.041973,11.23564,126
SHAPE01262,46.041622,11.23564,127
SHAPE01262,46.04129,11.235625,128
SHAPE01262,46.04073,11.23559,129
SHAPE01262,46.04063,11.235584,130
SHAPE01262,46.040226,11.235559,131
SHAPE01262,46.04018,11.235547,132
SHAPE01262,46.04002,11.235494,133
SHAPE01262,46.04,11.235488,134
SHAPE01262,46.039925,11.23543,135
SHAPE01262,46.039696,11.235117,136
SHAPE01262,46.03963,11.235032,137
SHAPE01262,46.039604,11.234989,138
SHAPE01262,46.039444,11.234731,139
SHAPE01262,46.038967,11.233889,140
SHAPE01262,46.038918,11.2338,141
SHAPE01262,46.038757,11.233511,142
SHAPE01262,46.038757,11.233511,143
SHAPE01262,46.037987,11.23211,144
SHAPE01262,46.0379,11.231974,145
SHAPE01262,46.03784,11.231897,146
SHAPE01262,46.037685,11.231682,147
SHAPE01262,46.03755,11.231503,148
SHAPE01262,46.036613,11.230466,149
SHAPE01262,46.03609,11.229884,150
SHAPE01262,46.03594,11.229739,151
SHAPE01262,46.03573,11.22957,152
SHAPE01262,46.035362,11.229425,153
SHAPE01262,46.035347,11.229419,154
SHAPE01262,46.03451,11.229135,155
SHAPE01262,46.03418,11.229015,156
SHAPE01262,46.0339,11.228995,157
SHAPE01262,46.03348,11.229067,158
SHAPE01262,46.03317,11.229154,159
SHAPE01262,46.033043,11.229189,160
SHAPE01262,46.03299,11.229208,161
SHAPE01262,46.032948,11.229224,162
SHAPE01262,46.03218,11.229458,163
SHAPE01262,46.031757,11.229484,164
SHAPE01262,46.031723,11.229485,165
SHAPE01262,46.030815,11.22951,166
SHAPE01262,46.030235,11.229527,167
SHAPE01262,46.03011,11.229536,168
SHAPE01262,46.02982,11.229553,169
SHAPE01262,46.029606,11.229554,170
SHAPE01262,46.029182,11.229511,171
SHAPE01262,46.028492,11.229377,172
SHAPE01262,46.028225,11.229325,173
SHAPE01262,46.02781,11.229252,174
SHAPE01262,46.02739,11.229224,175
SHAPE01262,46.027256,11.229226,176
SHAPE01262,46.027157,11.229229,177
SHAPE01262,46.02705,11.229236,178
SHAPE01262,46.026794,11.22928,179
SHAPE01262,46.026726,11.229292,180
SHAPE01262,46.026726,11.229292,181
SHAPE01262,46.02604,11.229406,182
SHAPE01262,46.02587,11.229434,183
SHAPE01262,46.025486,11.229508,184
SHAPE01262,46.02432,11.229773,185
SHAPE01262,46.023735,11.229915,186
SHAPE01262,46.02371,11.22992,187
SHAPE01262,46.021877,11.230397,188
SHAPE01262,46.020855,11.230652,189
SHAPE01262,46.020382,11.230808,190
SHAPE01262,46.020084,11.231067,191
SHAPE01262,46.019855,11.23132,192
SHAPE01262,46.019424,11.231809,193
SHAPE01262,46.01921,11.232052,194
SHAPE01262,46.018982,11.232215,195
SHAPE01262,46.01819,11.232571,196
SHAPE01262,46.018,11.232661,197
SHAPE01262,46.017834,11.232743,198
SHAPE01262,46.01754,11.232986,199
SHAPE01262,46.016956,11.23367,200
SHAPE01262,46.016624,11.234011,201
SHAPE01262,46.016373,11.2342,202
SHAPE01262,46.016373,11.2342,203
SHAPE01262,46.016098,11.234405,204
SHAPE01262,46.015713,11.234567,205
SHAPE01262,46.015015,11.234717,206
SHAPE01262,46.01438,11.234818,207
SHAPE01262,46.014088,11.234921,208
SHAPE01262,46.01381,11.235109,209
SHAPE01262,46.013226,11.235615,210
SHAPE01262,46.012917,11.235807,211
SHAPE01262,46.012802,11.235861,212
SHAPE01262,46.012,11.236086,213
SHAPE01262,46.01156,11.236297,214
SHAPE01262,46.01122,11.236466,215
SHAPE01262,46.01109,11.236535,216
SHAPE01262,46.01092,11.236576,217
SHAPE01262,46.00965,11.236808,218
SHAPE01262,46.009617,11.236818,219
SHAPE01262,46.00933,11.2369,220
SHAPE01262,46.009052,11.237102,221
SHAPE01262,46.008904,11.237249,222
SHAPE01262,46.008728,11.237426,223
SHAPE01262,46.008507,11.237792,224
SHAPE01262,46.007847,11.238823,225
SHAPE01262,46.007687,11.2391,226
SHAPE01262,46.007553,11.239439,227
SHAPE01262,46.00741,11.239985,228
SHAPE01262,46.007328,11.240264,229
SHAPE01262,46.0072,11.240459,230
SHAPE01262,46.007046,11.240614,231
SHAPE01262,46.00667,11.240942,232
SHAPE01262,46.006573,11.241025,233
SHAPE01262,46.006573,11.241025,234
SHAPE01262,46.00642,11.241141,235
SHAPE01262,46.006252,11.241266,236
SHAPE01262,46.005535,11.241706,237
SHAPE01262,46.005383,11.241797,238
SHAPE01262,46.005066,11.241928,239
SHAPE01262,46.005035,11.241911,240
SHAPE01262,46.00497,11.241923,241
SHAPE01262,46.00493,11.241994,242
SHAPE01262,46.004925,11.242055,243
SHAPE01262,46.004562,11.242579,244
SHAPE01262,46.00454,11.242605,245
SHAPE01262,46.004364,11.242841,246
SHAPE01262,46.00433,11.242879,247
SHAPE01262,46.004272,11.242965,248
SHAPE01262,46.004147,11.243133,249
SHAPE01262,46.003998,11.243347,250
SHAPE01262,46.003998,11.243347,251
SHAPE01262,46.003967,11.243391,252
SHAPE01262,46.003872,11.243532,253
SHAPE01262,46.003582,11.243946,254
SHAPE01262,46.003437,11.244126,255
SHAPE01262,46.003372,11.244209,256
SHAPE01262,46.003185,11.244452,257
SHAPE01262,46.00311,11.244555,258
SHAPE01262,46.003017,11.244644,259
SHAPE01262,46.002728,11.244872,260
SHAPE01262,46.002663,11.24492,261
SHAPE01262,46.00252,11.24502,262
SHAPE01262,46.00229,11.245186,263
SHAPE01262,46.002274,11.245194,264
SHAPE01262,46.002205,11.245242,265
SHAPE01262,46.001724,11.245567,266
SHAPE01262,46.001694,11.245588,267
SHAPE01262,46.001564,11.245682,268
SHAPE01262,46.001564,11.245682,269
SHAPE01262,46.001453,11.245761,270
SHAPE01262,46.000996,11.246091,271
SHAPE01262,46.000916,11.246149,272
SHAPE01262,46.000694,11.246226,273
SHAPE01262,46.000664,11.24619,274
SHAPE01262,46.000607,11.246163,275
SHAPE01262,46.000546,11.246178,276
SHAPE01262,46.000507,11.24621,277
SHAPE01262,46.00048,11.246257,278
SHAPE01262,46.00046,11.246315,279
SHAPE01262,46.000458,11.246378,280
SHAPE01262,46.00006,11.246719,281
SHAPE01262,45.99985,11.246886,282
SHAPE01262,45.99964,11.247055,283
SHAPE01262,45.9995,11.247183,284
SHAPE01262,45.999332,11.247362,285
SHAPE01262,45.999207,11.247523,286
SHAPE01262,45.999084,11.247678,287
SHAPE01262,45.998707,11.248367,288
SHAPE01262,45.998135,11.249834,289
SHAPE01262,45.998035,11.250093,290
SHAPE01262,45.998013,11.250153,291
SHAPE01262,45.99782,11.250643,292
SHAPE01262,45.997784,11.25073,293
SHAPE01262,45.997105,11.25246,294
SHAPE01262,45.996914,11.252951,295
SHAPE01262,45.996334,11.254443,296
SHAPE01262,45.996212,11.254751,297
SHAPE01262,45.996124,11.254968,298
SHAPE01262,45.996033,11.255196,299
SHAPE01262,45.99596,11.255459,300
SHAPE01262,45.9959,11.255706,301
SHAPE01262,45.995815,11.255864,302
SHAPE01262,45.99577,11.255889,303
SHAPE01262,45.99573,11.255933,304
SHAPE01262,45.99571,11.255967,305
SHAPE01262,45.99569,11.256049,306
SHAPE01262,45.995686,11.256109,307
SHAPE01262,45.995697,11.256172,308
SHAPE01262,45.99572,11.256228,309
SHAPE01262,45.995747,11.25627,310
SHAPE01262,45.99576,11.256343,311
SHAPE01262,45.99582,11.256608,312
SHAPE01262,45.995834,11.25685,313
SHAPE01262,45.995888,11.257104,314
SHAPE01262,45.995995,11.257595,315
SHAPE01262,45.996033,11.257758,316
SHAPE01262,45.9961,11.257977,317
SHAPE01262,45.99634,11.258856,318
SHAPE01262,45.99643,11.259218,319
SHAPE01262,45.99643,11.259218,320
SHAPE01262,45.99656,11.259737,321
SHAPE01262,45.99658,11.259868,322
SHAPE01262,45.99664,11.260089,323
SHAPE01262,45.99668,11.260245,324
SHAPE01262,45.996704,11.260325,325
SHAPE01262,45.99688,11.260983,326
SHAPE01262,45.99698,11.261355,327
SHAPE01262,45.997044,11.261702,328
SHAPE01262,45.997066,11.262601,329
SHAPE01262,45.997112,11.264104,330
SHAPE01262,45.997124,11.264679,331
SHAPE01262,45.997124,11.264698,332
SHAPE01262,45.997124,11.264698,333
SHAPE01262,45.997093,11.265045,334
SHAPE01262,45.997017,11.265475,335
SHAPE01262,45.996994,11.265579,336
SHAPE01262,45.99695,11.265793,337
SHAPE01262,45.99682,11.266213,338
SHAPE01262,45.996647,11.266771,339
SHAPE01262,45.996597,11.266941,340
SHAPE01262,45.99655,11.267069,341
SHAPE01262,45.99653,11.267139,342
SHAPE01262,45.996033,11.268559,343
SHAPE01262,45.996002,11.268643,344
SHAPE01262,45.995594,11.269868,345
SHAPE01262,45.995197,11.27102,346
SHAPE01262,45.995163,11.271228,347
SHAPE01262,45.9951,11.271569,348
SHAPE01262,45.995075,11.271995,349
SHAPE01262,45.9951,11.272292,350
SHAPE01262,45.995186,11.272811,351
SHAPE01262,45.995422,11.273523,352
SHAPE01262,45.99548,11.27369,353
SHAPE01262,45.99561,11.274085,354
SHAPE01262,45.995853,11.274804,355
SHAPE01262,45.99622,11.275837,356
SHAPE01262,45.99681,11.277397,357
SHAPE01262,45.997044,11.277923,358
SHAPE01262,45.997433,11.27856,359
SHAPE01262,45.9977,11.278936,360
SHAPE01262,45.997917,11.27924,361
SHAPE01262,45.998158,11.279578,362
SHAPE01262,45.998158,11.279578,363
SHAPE01262,45.998436,11.279975,364
SHAPE01262,45.998554,11.28014,365
SHAPE01262,45.998764,11.280449,366
SHAPE01262,45.99886,11.28057,367
SHAPE01262,45.99918,11.281123,368
SHAPE01262,45.999485,11.281779,369
SHAPE01262,45.999893,11.282653,370
SHAPE01262,46.000256,11.283389,371
SHAPE01262,46.000328,11.283512,372
SHAPE01262,46.000603,11.283899,373
SHAPE01262,46.001007,11.284303,374
SHAPE01262,46.001194,11.284498,375
SHAPE01262,46.001297,11.284621,376
SHAPE01262,46.001484,11.284866,377
SHAPE01262,46.00161,11.285049,378
SHAPE01262,46.001884,11.28565,379
SHAPE01262,46.002,11.285891,380
SHAPE01262,46.002037,11.285968,381
SHAPE01262,46.0022,11.286324,382
SHAPE01262,46.00239,11.286683,383
SHAPE01262,46.00241,11.286716,384
SHAPE01262,46.00253,11.286942,385
SHAPE01262,46.00268,11.2872,386
SHAPE01262,46.00271,11.287241,387
SHAPE01262,46.00296,11.287669,388
SHAPE01262,46.00371,11.288656,389
SHAPE01262,46.003925,11.288927,390
SHAPE01262,46.004017,11.289032,391
SHAPE01262,46.00413,11.289166,392
SHAPE01262,46.004143,11.289183,393
SHAPE01262,46.00454,11.289649,394
SHAPE01262,46.004795,11.289952,395
SHAPE01262,46.005135,11.290351,396
SHAPE01262,46.00541,11.290677,397
SHAPE01262,46.00564,11.290951,398
SHAPE01262,46.006012,11.291392,399
SHAPE01262,46.00609,11.29148,400
SHAPE01262,46.006145,11.291546,401
SHAPE01262,46.00616,11.291563,402
SHAPE01262,46.006344,11.291786,403
SHAPE01262,46.00639,11.291843,404
SHAPE01262,46.00639,11.291843,405
SHAPE01262,46.006786,11.292326,406
SHAPE01262,46.007072,11.292672,407
SHAPE01262,46.007187,11.292798,408
SHAPE01262,46.007263,11.292832,409
SHAPE01262,46.007317,11.292852,410
SHAPE01262,46.00731,11.29292,411
SHAPE01262,46.007317,11.292988,412
SHAPE01262,46.007336,11.293049,413
SHAPE01262,46.007374,11.293095,414
SHAPE01262,46.007416,11.29312,415
SHAPE01262,46.007458,11.293125,416
SHAPE01262,46.007504,11.293109,417
SHAPE01262,46.00753,11.293198,418
SHAPE01262,46.00759,11.2933,419
SHAPE01262,46.00781,11.293709,420
SHAPE01262,46.00797,11.294084,421
SHAPE01262,46.008232,11.294785,422
SHAPE01262,46.008385,11.295216,423
SHAPE01262,46.008404,11.295291,424
SHAPE01262,46.00851,11.295687,425
SHAPE01262,46.008533,11.295786,426
SHAPE01262,46.008602,11.296042,427
SHAPE01262,46.008713,11.29647,428
SHAPE01262,46.008858,11.297039,429
SHAPE01262,46.008984,11.297526,430
SHAPE01262,46.00905,11.29777,431
SHAPE01262,46.009106,11.29791,432
SHAPE01262,46.009167,11.298028,433
SHAPE01262,46.00923,11.298117,434
SHAPE01262,46.00929,11.298182,435
SHAPE01262,46.009434,11.298305,436
SHAPE01262,46.00954,11.29835,437
SHAPE01262,46.009644,11.298376,438
SHAPE01262,46.00979,11.298415,439
SHAPE01262,46.00996,11.298461,440
SHAPE01262,46.010067,11.298506,441
SHAPE01262,46.010124,11.298644,442
SHAPE01262,46.010178,11.29884,443
SHAPE01262,46.0101,11.298994,444
SHAPE01262,46.0101,11.298994,445
SHAPE01262,46.010094,11.299009,446
SHAPE01262,46.010036,11.299128,447
SHAPE01262,46.010017,11.299169,448
SHAPE01262,46.00952,11.30022,449
SHAPE01262,46.0092,11.300888,450
SHAPE01262,46.009014,11.301382,451
SHAPE01262,46.008854,11.301881,452
SHAPE01262,46.00877,11.302279,453
SHAPE01262,46.00875,11.302382,454
SHAPE01262,46.008724,11.302495,455
SHAPE01262,46.0087,11.302657,456
SHAPE01262,46.00863,11.303236,457
SHAPE01262,46.008427,11.305369,458
SHAPE01262,46.008408,11.305559,459
SHAPE01262,46.008327,11.306478,460
SHAPE01262,46.00824,11.307345,461
SHAPE01262,46.00889,11.307386,462
SHAPE01262,46.008846,11.307878,463
SHAPE01262,46.00882,11.308096,464
SHAPE01262,46.00877,11.308267,465
SHAPE01262,46.008713,11.308401,466
SHAPE01262,46.008648,11.308604,467
SHAPE01266,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE01266,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE01266,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE01266,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE01266,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE01266,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE01266,46.214527,11.092084,7
SHAPE01266,46.214596,11.092184,8
SHAPE01266,46.214634,11.092245,9
SHAPE01266,46.21469,11.092329,10
SHAPE01266,46.214767,11.092451,11
SHAPE01266,46.2148,11.092498,12
SHAPE01266,46.21488,11.092563,13
SHAPE01266,46.214928,11.0926,14
SHAPE01266,46.214954,11.092623,15
SHAPE01266,46.215157,11.092748,16
SHAPE01266,46.215233,11.092776,17
SHAPE01266,46.21543,11.092829,18
SHAPE01266,46.21552,11.09283,19
SHAPE01266,46.215576,11.092808,20
SHAPE01266,46.21597,11.092546,21
SHAPE01266,46.216106,11.092451,22
SHAPE01266,46.21626,11.09235,23
SHAPE01266,46.216362,11.092664,24
SHAPE01266,46.21649,11.093056,25
SHAPE01266,46.21651,11.093154,26
SHAPE01266,46.21656,11.093391,27
SHAPE01266,46.21658,11.093685,28
SHAPE01266,46.21657,11.094043,29
SHAPE01266,46.21657,11.094205,30
SHAPE01266,46.216568,11.094302,31
SHAPE01266,46.216564,11.094766,32
SHAPE01266,46.21654,11.095368,33
SHAPE01266,46.21653,11.095651,34
SHAPE01266,46.216526,11.09584,35
SHAPE01266,46.21652,11.096084,36
SHAPE01266,46.216515,11.096386,37
SHAPE01266,46.216503,11.096606,38
SHAPE01266,46.216553,11.096812,39
SHAPE01266,46.216606,11.09706,40
SHAPE01266,46.21668,11.097302,41
SHAPE01266,46.216793,11.097533,42
SHAPE01266,46.21681,11.097559,43
SHAPE01266,46.216824,11.09759,44
SHAPE01266,46.21691,11.097771,45
SHAPE01266,46.217293,11.098462,46
SHAPE01266,46.21749,11.098848,47
SHAPE01266,46.217545,11.098949,48
SHAPE01266,46.218147,11.100131,49
SHAPE01266,46.21868,11.101162,50
SHAPE01266,46.218704,11.101204,51
SHAPE01266,46.218735,11.101262,52
SHAPE01266,46.219273,11.102289,53
SHAPE01266,46.219326,11.102409,54
SHAPE01266,46.219337,11.102695,55
SHAPE01266,46.21926,11.102884,56
SHAPE01266,46.219044,11.10325,57
SHAPE01266,46.21824,11.104473,58
SHAPE01266,46.21788,11.105016,59
SHAPE01266,46.217236,11.105987,60
SHAPE01266,46.21713,11.106155,61
SHAPE01266,46.217083,11.106277,62
SHAPE01266,46.217064,11.106331,63
SHAPE01266,46.21704,11.106383,64
SHAPE01266,46.21698,11.106788,65
SHAPE01266,46.21693,11.107196,66
SHAPE01266,46.216938,11.107499,67
SHAPE01266,46.216953,11.107941,68
SHAPE01266,46.216938,11.108279,69
SHAPE01266,46.21685,11.109044,70
SHAPE01266,46.216766,11.109612,71
SHAPE01266,46.216652,11.110163,72
SHAPE01266,46.216545,11.110588,73
SHAPE01266,46.216473,11.110848,74
SHAPE01266,46.21641,11.111071,75
SHAPE01266,46.21616,11.111817,76
SHAPE01266,46.215897,11.112505,77
SHAPE01266,46.21566,11.113013,78
SHAPE01266,46.215343,11.113549,79
SHAPE01266,46.21515,11.113858,80
SHAPE01266,46.215046,11.114138,81
SHAPE01266,46.21503,11.114196,82
SHAPE01266,46.214947,11.115061,83
SHAPE01266,46.214924,11.115192,84
SHAPE01266,46.21486,11.115407,85
SHAPE01266,46.2148,11.115683,86
SHAPE01266,46.214767,11.115917,87
SHAPE01266,46.214767,11.116,88
SHAPE01266,46.214767,11.116072,89
SHAPE01266,46.214767,11.116134,90
SHAPE01266,46.214767,11.116157,91
SHAPE01266,46.214764,11.116263,92
SHAPE01266,46.214806,11.116925,93
SHAPE01266,46.214844,11.11729,94
SHAPE01266,46.214863,11.117508,95
SHAPE01266,46.21488,11.11768,96
SHAPE01266,46.21488,11.117719,97
SHAPE01266,46.21489,11.117867,98
SHAPE01266,46.214905,11.118237,99
SHAPE01266,46.214905,11.118298,100
SHAPE01266,46.214897,11.118419,101
SHAPE01266,46.214855,11.118525,102
SHAPE01266,46.214825,11.118533,103
SHAPE01266,46.2148,11.118555,104
SHAPE01266,46.21478,11.118587,105
SHAPE01266,46.214767,11.118628,106
SHAPE01266,46.214764,11.118667,107
SHAPE01266,46.214767,11.118706,108
SHAPE01266,46.21478,11.118741,109
SHAPE01266,46.214794,11.118764,110
SHAPE01266,46.21481,11.118782,111
SHAPE01266,46.214836,11.1188,112
SHAPE01266,46.21487,11.118803,113
SHAPE01266,46.2149,11.118792,114
SHAPE01266,46.214928,11.118767,115
SHAPE01266,46.214943,11.118738,116
SHAPE01266,46.214954,11.118704,117
SHAPE01266,46.214954,11.11869,118
SHAPE01266,46.214954,11.11869,119
SHAPE01266,46.21496,11.11866,120
SHAPE01266,46.21495,11.118616,121
SHAPE01266,46.214935,11.118578,122
SHAPE01266,46.214912,11.118547,123
SHAPE01266,46.214886,11.118529,124
SHAPE01266,46.214855,11.118525,125
SHAPE01266,46.214825,11.118533,126
SHAPE01266,46.2148,11.118555,127
SHAPE01266,46.21478,11.118587,128
SHAPE01266,46.214767,11.118628,129
SHAPE01266,46.214764,11.118667,130
SHAPE01266,46.214767,11.118706,131
SHAPE01266,46.21478,11.118741,132
SHAPE01266,46.214794,11.118764,133
SHAPE01266,46.21481,11.118782,134
SHAPE01266,46.214836,11.1188,135
SHAPE01266,46.21487,11.118803,136
SHAPE01266,46.2149,11.118792,137
SHAPE01266,46.214928,11.118767,138
SHAPE01266,46.215015,11.118987,139
SHAPE01266,46.215122,11.119284,140
SHAPE01266,46.215218,11.119552,141
SHAPE01266,46.21528,11.119744,142
SHAPE01266,46.215252,11.119764,143
SHAPE01266,46.215233,11.119795,144
SHAPE01266,46.215218,11.119834,145
SHAPE01266,46.215214,11.119877,146
SHAPE01266,46.215088,11.119913,147
SHAPE01266,46.214653,11.120408,148
SHAPE01266,46.21434,11.120757,149
SHAPE01266,46.21394,11.121206,150
SHAPE01266,46.213486,11.121708,151
SHAPE01266,46.213455,11.12174,152
SHAPE01266,46.21313,11.122104,153
SHAPE01266,46.212578,11.122706,154
SHAPE01266,46.212498,11.122797,155
SHAPE01266,46.21241,11.122897,156
SHAPE01266,46.212284,11.123043,157
SHAPE01266,46.21216,11.123191,158
SHAPE01266,46.212093,11.123266,159
SHAPE01266,46.21181,11.123593,160
SHAPE01266,46.211327,11.124138,161
SHAPE01266,46.210674,11.124866,162
SHAPE01266,46.210262,11.125332,163
SHAPE01266,46.209087,11.12664,164
SHAPE01266,46.20901,11.126723,165
SHAPE01266,46.20871,11.127075,166
SHAPE01266,46.208385,11.127431,167
SHAPE01266,46.208214,11.127621,168
SHAPE01266,46.20798,11.127884,169
SHAPE01266,46.207943,11.127926,170
SHAPE01266,46.207863,11.128016,171
SHAPE01266,46.207752,11.128094,172
SHAPE01266,46.207535,11.128083,173
SHAPE01266,46.207436,11.128034,174
SHAPE01266,46.207317,11.127977,175
SHAPE01266,46.20724,11.128216,176
SHAPE01266,46.207287,11.128251,177
SHAPE01266,46.20745,11.128381,178
SHAPE01266,46.20749,11.128407,179
SHAPE01266,46.20749,11.128407,180
SHAPE01266,46.20756,11.128454,181
SHAPE01266,46.207638,11.128478,182
SHAPE01266,46.207672,11.128465,183
SHAPE01266,46.20769,11.128422,184
SHAPE01266,46.207737,11.128274,185
SHAPE01266,46.207745,11.128213,186
SHAPE01266,46.207752,11.128094,187
SHAPE01266,46.207863,11.128016,188
SHAPE01266,46.207943,11.127926,189
SHAPE01266,46.20798,11.127884,190
SHAPE01266,46.208214,11.127621,191
SHAPE01266,46.208385,11.127431,192
SHAPE01266,46.20871,11.127075,193
SHAPE01266,46.20901,11.126723,194
SHAPE01266,46.209087,11.12664,195
SHAPE01266,46.210262,11.125332,196
SHAPE01266,46.210674,11.124866,197
SHAPE01266,46.211327,11.124138,198
SHAPE01266,46.21181,11.123593,199
SHAPE01266,46.212093,11.123266,200
SHAPE01266,46.21216,11.123191,201
SHAPE01266,46.212284,11.123043,202
SHAPE01266,46.21241,11.122897,203
SHAPE01266,46.212498,11.122797,204
SHAPE01266,46.212578,11.122706,205
SHAPE01266,46.21313,11.122104,206
SHAPE01266,46.213455,11.12174,207
SHAPE01266,46.213486,11.121708,208
SHAPE01266,46.21394,11.121206,209
SHAPE01266,46.21434,11.120757,210
SHAPE01266,46.214653,11.120408,211
SHAPE01266,46.215088,11.119913,212
SHAPE01266,46.215214,11.119877,213
SHAPE01266,46.215218,11.119917,214
SHAPE01266,46.21523,11.119953,215
SHAPE01266,46.21525,11.119984,216
SHAPE01266,46.215275,11.120004,217
SHAPE01266,46.2153,11.120013,218
SHAPE01266,46.21533,11.120011,219
SHAPE01266,46.21536,11.119996,220
SHAPE01266,46.21538,11.119967,221
SHAPE01266,46.215397,11.119929,222
SHAPE01266,46.215405,11.119885,223
SHAPE01266,46.2154,11.119841,224
SHAPE01266,46.21539,11.1198,225
SHAPE01266,46.21537,11.119767,226
SHAPE01266,46.21534,11.119745,227
SHAPE01266,46.21531,11.119738,228
SHAPE01266,46.21528,11.119744,229
SHAPE01266,46.215218,11.119552,230
SHAPE01266,46.215122,11.119284,231
SHAPE01266,46.215015,11.118987,232
SHAPE01266,46.214928,11.118767,233
SHAPE01266,46.214943,11.118738,234
SHAPE01266,46.214954,11.118704,235
SHAPE01266,46.214954,11.11869,236
SHAPE01266,46.214954,11.11869,237
SHAPE01266,46.21496,11.11866,238
SHAPE01266,46.21495,11.118616,239
SHAPE01266,46.214935,11.118578,240
SHAPE01266,46.214912,11.118547,241
SHAPE01266,46.214886,11.118529,242
SHAPE01266,46.214855,11.118525,243
SHAPE01266,46.214825,11.118533,244
SHAPE01266,46.2148,11.118555,245
SHAPE01266,46.21478,11.118587,246
SHAPE01266,46.214767,11.118628,247
SHAPE01266,46.214764,11.118667,248
SHAPE01266,46.214767,11.118706,249
SHAPE01266,46.21478,11.118741,250
SHAPE01266,46.214794,11.118764,251
SHAPE01266,46.21481,11.118782,252
SHAPE01266,46.214836,11.1188,253
SHAPE01266,46.21487,11.118803,254
SHAPE01266,46.2149,11.118792,255
SHAPE01266,46.214928,11.118767,256
SHAPE01266,46.215015,11.118987,257
SHAPE01266,46.215122,11.119284,258
SHAPE01266,46.215218,11.119552,259
SHAPE01266,46.21528,11.119744,260
SHAPE01266,46.215252,11.119764,261
SHAPE01266,46.215233,11.119795,262
SHAPE01266,46.215218,11.119834,263
SHAPE01266,46.215214,11.119877,264
SHAPE01266,46.215218,11.119917,265
SHAPE01266,46.21523,11.119953,266
SHAPE01266,46.21525,11.119984,267
SHAPE01266,46.215275,11.120004,268
SHAPE01266,46.2153,11.120013,269
SHAPE01266,46.21533,11.120011,270
SHAPE01266,46.21536,11.119996,271
SHAPE01266,46.21538,11.119967,272
SHAPE01266,46.215397,11.119929,273
SHAPE01266,46.215405,11.119885,274
SHAPE01266,46.215668,11.119941,275
SHAPE01266,46.21589,11.119976,276
SHAPE01266,46.216007,11.120152,277
SHAPE01266,46.21607,11.120524,278
SHAPE01266,46.21612,11.120881,279
SHAPE01266,46.216133,11.120965,280
SHAPE01266,46.216206,11.121411,281
SHAPE01266,46.216232,11.12156,282
SHAPE01266,46.216278,11.121831,283
SHAPE01266,46.21634,11.122115,284
SHAPE01266,46.21641,11.122431,285
SHAPE01266,46.216522,11.122911,286
SHAPE01266,46.21657,11.123097,287
SHAPE01266,46.21663,11.123297,288
SHAPE01266,46.216755,11.123713,289
SHAPE01266,46.217213,11.124863,290
SHAPE01266,46.21724,11.124944,291
SHAPE01266,46.21743,11.125478,292
SHAPE01266,46.217457,11.125546,293
SHAPE01266,46.217567,11.125721,294
SHAPE01266,46.21749,11.126158,295
SHAPE01266,46.217396,11.126525,296
SHAPE01266,46.217278,11.126944,297
SHAPE01266,46.2172,11.127201,298
SHAPE01266,46.217167,11.127364,299
SHAPE01266,46.217167,11.127364,300
SHAPE01266,46.21712,11.127563,301
SHAPE01266,46.21712,11.127825,302
SHAPE01266,46.21712,11.12804,303
SHAPE01266,46.21717,11.12851,304
SHAPE01266,46.21723,11.128852,305
SHAPE01266,46.21727,11.129002,306
SHAPE01266,46.217403,11.129416,307
SHAPE01266,46.217453,11.129673,308
SHAPE01266,46.21747,11.129743,309
SHAPE01266,46.21749,11.129869,310
SHAPE01266,46.21766,11.130437,311
SHAPE01266,46.217754,11.13071,312
SHAPE01266,46.217888,11.131002,313
SHAPE01266,46.21884,11.131828,314
SHAPE01266,46.219448,11.132563,315
SHAPE01266,46.220966,11.134093,316
SHAPE01266,46.221153,11.134253,317
SHAPE01266,46.22131,11.134433,318
SHAPE01266,46.22144,11.134584,319
SHAPE01266,46.22148,11.134549,320
SHAPE01266,46.22158,11.134457,321
SHAPE01266,46.221832,11.134251,322
SHAPE01266,46.222233,11.133995,323
SHAPE01266,46.222965,11.133591,324
SHAPE01266,46.222965,11.133591,325
SHAPE01266,46.22305,11.133544,326
SHAPE01266,46.223186,11.133499,327
SHAPE01266,46.22334,11.133495,328
SHAPE01266,46.22374,11.133515,329
SHAPE01266,46.224407,11.133536,330
SHAPE01266,46.224655,11.133568,331
SHAPE01266,46.224808,11.133661,332
SHAPE01266,46.225018,11.133895,333
SHAPE01266,46.225384,11.134547,334
SHAPE01266,46.225754,11.135116,335
SHAPE01266,46.22649,11.13585,336
SHAPE01266,46.22744,11.136732,337
SHAPE01266,46.22773,11.137021,338
SHAPE01266,46.22791,11.137268,339
SHAPE01266,46.228085,11.137521,340
SHAPE01266,46.228218,11.137784,341
SHAPE01266,46.22933,11.139955,342
SHAPE01266,46.22976,11.140813,343
SHAPE01266,46.22976,11.140813,344
SHAPE01266,46.22982,11.140936,345
SHAPE01266,46.230087,11.141516,346
SHAPE01266,46.23045,11.142198,347
SHAPE01266,46.230724,11.142557,348
SHAPE01266,46.2311,11.143038,349
SHAPE01266,46.231598,11.143652,350
SHAPE01266,46.23202,11.1442,351
SHAPE01266,46.232094,11.144277,352
SHAPE01266,46.232277,11.144431,353
SHAPE01266,46.23248,11.144519,354
SHAPE01266,46.232864,11.14465,355
SHAPE01266,46.233063,11.14472,356
SHAPE01266,46.233727,11.144895,357
SHAPE01266,46.234367,11.144991,358
SHAPE01266,46.234554,11.145058,359
SHAPE01266,46.23463,11.145102,360
SHAPE01266,46.23477,11.145209,361
SHAPE01266,46.235405,11.146002,362
SHAPE01266,46.235817,11.146559,363
SHAPE01266,46.236027,11.146846,364
SHAPE01266,46.236458,11.147792,365
SHAPE01266,46.23654,11.148166,366
SHAPE01266,46.236526,11.148712,367
SHAPE01266,46.236454,11.149418,368
SHAPE01266,46.23641,11.150081,369
SHAPE01266,46.23642,11.150398,370
SHAPE01266,46.236473,11.150678,371
SHAPE01266,46.236526,11.1509,372
SHAPE01266,46.236694,11.151228,373
SHAPE01266,46.23733,11.152051,374
SHAPE01266,46.237648,11.15247,375
SHAPE01266,46.237762,11.152841,376
SHAPE01266,46.237953,11.153453,377
SHAPE01266,46.238094,11.153724,378
SHAPE01266,46.238293,11.153863,379
SHAPE01266,46.239132,11.154373,380
SHAPE01266,46.240124,11.15514,381
SHAPE01266,46.240288,11.15527,382
SHAPE01266,46.24051,11.155322,383
SHAPE01266,46.24071,11.15527,384
SHAPE01266,46.240887,11.155217,385
SHAPE01266,46.241123,11.155179,386
SHAPE01266,46.24134,11.155201,387
SHAPE01266,46.241932,11.155563,388
SHAPE01266,46.242653,11.156019,389
SHAPE01266,46.242794,11.156132,390
SHAPE01266,46.242916,11.156338,391
SHAPE01266,46.2431,11.156816,392
SHAPE01266,46.243275,11.157275,393
SHAPE01266,46.2434,11.157517,394
SHAPE01266,46.2435,11.157649,395
SHAPE01266,46.24373,11.157887,396
SHAPE01266,46.244392,11.158404,397
SHAPE01266,46.24462,11.158589,398
SHAPE01266,46.244804,11.158673,399
SHAPE01266,46.245102,11.158762,400
SHAPE01266,46.245438,11.158851,401
SHAPE01266,46.24568,11.15902,402
SHAPE01266,46.245853,11.15924,403
SHAPE01266,46.24603,11.159596,404
SHAPE01266,46.246117,11.159799,405
SHAPE01266,46.24617,11.160013,406
SHAPE01266,46.2462,11.160235,407
SHAPE01266,46.2462,11.160446,408
SHAPE01266,46.246162,11.160703,409
SHAPE01266,46.24594,11.161672,410
SHAPE01266,46.24578,11.162958,411
SHAPE01266,46.24576,11.163225,412
SHAPE01266,46.245792,11.163477,413
SHAPE01266,46.245853,11.163697,414
SHAPE01266,46.245937,11.163877,415
SHAPE01266,46.24606,11.164062,416
SHAPE01266,46.246185,11.164176,417
SHAPE01266,46.24643,11.164294,418
SHAPE01266,46.246628,11.164388,419
SHAPE01266,46.246933,11.164612,420
SHAPE01266,46.247253,11.164879,421
SHAPE01266,46.247437,11.165051,422
SHAPE01266,46.247578,11.165222,423
SHAPE01266,46.247696,11.165432,424
SHAPE01266,46.247856,11.165867,425
SHAPE01266,46.248196,11.166853,426
SHAPE01266,46.248325,11.167227,427
SHAPE01266,46.248528,11.167814,428
SHAPE01266,46.248623,11.168077,429
SHAPE01266,46.248703,11.168447,430
SHAPE01266,46.2488,11.169031,431
SHAPE01266,46.248825,11.169208,432
SHAPE01266,46.248833,11.169269,433
SHAPE01266,46.248894,11.169507,434
SHAPE01266,46.248894,11.169507,435
SHAPE01266,46.24902,11.169978,436
SHAPE01266,46.249134,11.170385,437
SHAPE01266,46.249226,11.170691,438
SHAPE01266,46.24928,11.170831,439
SHAPE01266,46.249355,11.171,440
SHAPE01266,46.249493,11.171207,441
SHAPE01266,46.24954,11.171261,442
SHAPE01266,46.249466,11.171576,443
SHAPE01266,46.249435,11.171729,444
SHAPE01266,46.249416,11.171803,445
SHAPE01266,46.249393,11.171918,446
SHAPE01266,46.2493,11.172426,447
SHAPE01266,46.249195,11.173077,448
SHAPE01266,46.249077,11.173973,449
SHAPE01266,46.24906,11.174068,450
SHAPE01266,46.248997,11.17445,451
SHAPE01266,46.24898,11.174542,452
SHAPE01266,46.248913,11.174911,453
SHAPE01266,46.24886,11.175203,454
SHAPE01266,46.2487,11.176047,455
SHAPE01266,46.24859,11.176614,456
SHAPE01266,46.24852,11.17699,457
SHAPE01266,46.248474,11.177233,458
SHAPE01266,46.248474,11.177233,459
SHAPE01266,46.24837,11.177769,460
SHAPE01266,46.24834,11.177925,461
SHAPE01266,46.248264,11.178336,462
SHAPE01266,46.248257,11.17848,463
SHAPE01266,46.248283,11.178674,464
SHAPE01266,46.248367,11.179003,465
SHAPE01266,46.248436,11.179191,466
SHAPE01266,46.24855,11.179489,467
SHAPE01266,46.24861,11.17962,468
SHAPE01266,46.248833,11.180095,469
SHAPE01266,46.248833,11.180095,470
SHAPE01266,46.24891,11.180256,471
SHAPE01266,46.249012,11.180475,472
SHAPE01266,46.24916,11.180775,473
SHAPE01266,46.249386,11.181273,474
SHAPE01266,46.2495,11.181478,475
SHAPE01266,46.249634,11.181666,476
SHAPE01266,46.24993,11.181984,477
SHAPE01266,46.250706,11.182755,478
SHAPE01266,46.250854,11.182925,479
SHAPE01266,46.25104,11.183328,480
SHAPE01266,46.25121,11.183749,481
SHAPE01266,46.251617,11.184797,482
SHAPE01266,46.25168,11.185,483
SHAPE01267,46.109707,11.25158,1
SHAPE01267,46.109726,11.251591,2
SHAPE01267,46.10998,11.251728,3
SHAPE01267,46.110012,11.251748,4
SHAPE01267,46.110207,11.251868,5
SHAPE01267,46.11021,11.251872,6
SHAPE01267,46.11027,11.251912,7
SHAPE01267,46.110374,11.252006,8
SHAPE01267,46.110413,11.25208,9
SHAPE01267,46.110504,11.25226,10
SHAPE01267,46.110695,11.252698,11
SHAPE01267,46.110733,11.252743,12
SHAPE01267,46.110825,11.252846,13
SHAPE01267,46.110928,11.252921,14
SHAPE01267,46.11112,11.253018,15
SHAPE01267,46.111454,11.253162,16
SHAPE01267,46.11168,11.253273,17
SHAPE01267,46.111923,11.253398,18
SHAPE01267,46.11222,11.253541,19
SHAPE01267,46.11253,11.253685,20
SHAPE01267,46.112713,11.253751,21
SHAPE01267,46.11285,11.25379,22
SHAPE01267,46.11285,11.25379,23
SHAPE01267,46.113316,11.253967,24
SHAPE01267,46.113377,11.254012,25
SHAPE01267,46.11342,11.254072,26
SHAPE01267,46.113445,11.254196,27
SHAPE01267,46.113434,11.254291,28
SHAPE01267,46.11343,11.254331,29
SHAPE01267,46.113403,11.254465,30
SHAPE01267,46.113365,11.254626,31
SHAPE01267,46.113335,11.254818,32
SHAPE01267,46.113308,11.254962,33
SHAPE01267,46.11327,11.255141,34
SHAPE01267,46.11327,11.255265,35
SHAPE01267,46.11328,11.255427,36
SHAPE01267,46.11333,11.255537,37
SHAPE01267,46.113403,11.255649,38
SHAPE01267,46.11351,11.255702,39
SHAPE01267,46.11363,11.255713,40
SHAPE01267,46.11365,11.255707,41
SHAPE01267,46.11374,11.255682,42
SHAPE01267,46.11385,11.255644,43
SHAPE01267,46.113983,11.255636,44
SHAPE01267,46.114086,11.255661,45
SHAPE01267,46.114216,11.255733,46
SHAPE01267,46.114285,11.255772,47
SHAPE01267,46.114407,11.255848,48
SHAPE01267,46.114475,11.255889,49
SHAPE01267,46.114502,11.255944,50
SHAPE01267,46.11452,11.256025,51
SHAPE01267,46.114525,11.256109,52
SHAPE01267,46.114536,11.256193,53
SHAPE01267,46.114582,11.256304,54
SHAPE01267,46.11467,11.256416,55
SHAPE01267,46.114784,11.256475,56
SHAPE01267,46.114845,11.256451,57
SHAPE01267,46.11488,11.256445,58
SHAPE01267,46.114937,11.256397,59
SHAPE01267,46.11499,11.256332,60
SHAPE01267,46.115032,11.256301,61
SHAPE01267,46.115154,11.256264,62
SHAPE01267,46.115273,11.256277,63
SHAPE01267,46.115387,11.256312,64
SHAPE01267,46.115482,11.256371,65
SHAPE01267,46.11562,11.256413,66
SHAPE01267,46.11576,11.25641,67
SHAPE01267,46.11591,11.256426,68
SHAPE01267,46.116024,11.256379,69
SHAPE01267,46.116116,11.256312,70
SHAPE01267,46.11621,11.256223,71
SHAPE01267,46.116325,11.256164,72
SHAPE01267,46.116405,11.25613,73
SHAPE01267,46.11653,11.256093,74
SHAPE01267,46.11663,11.2561,75
SHAPE01267,46.11681,11.256143,76
SHAPE01267,46.116985,11.256204,77
SHAPE01267,46.117123,11.256306,78
SHAPE01267,46.11724,11.256398,79
SHAPE01267,46.117363,11.256494,80
SHAPE01267,46.11748,11.256584,81
SHAPE01267,46.117596,11.256661,82
SHAPE01267,46.11773,11.256768,83
SHAPE01267,46.1178,11.256909,84
SHAPE01267,46.11785,11.257114,85
SHAPE01267,46.117863,11.257313,86
SHAPE01267,46.11788,11.257433,87
SHAPE01267,46.117916,11.257586,88
SHAPE01267,46.117947,11.257624,89
SHAPE01267,46.118042,11.257709,90
SHAPE01267,46.11809,11.257732,91
SHAPE01267,46.11817,11.257702,92
SHAPE01267,46.118256,11.257557,93
SHAPE01267,46.118332,11.257402,94
SHAPE01267,46.118416,11.257277,95
SHAPE01267,46.11852,11.257129,96
SHAPE01267,46.11862,11.257058,97
SHAPE01267,46.118668,11.25704,98
SHAPE01267,46.118713,11.257044,99
SHAPE01267,46.118813,11.257073,100
SHAPE01267,46.11894,11.257133,101
SHAPE01267,46.119045,11.257203,102
SHAPE01267,46.11917,11.257258,103
SHAPE01267,46.119328,11.257325,104
SHAPE01267,46.119434,11.257353,105
SHAPE01267,46.11954,11.257374,106
SHAPE01267,46.11959,11.257383,107
SHAPE01267,46.11968,11.257332,108
SHAPE01267,46.119747,11.257232,109
SHAPE01267,46.119877,11.257089,110
SHAPE01267,46.119984,11.256963,111
SHAPE01267,46.120083,11.256911,112
SHAPE01267,46.12022,11.256897,113
SHAPE01267,46.120346,11.256885,114
SHAPE01267,46.120483,11.256899,115
SHAPE01267,46.120598,11.2569,116
SHAPE01267,46.120674,11.2569,117
SHAPE01267,46.12074,11.256891,118
SHAPE01267,46.120827,11.256879,119
SHAPE01267,46.120964,11.256929,120
SHAPE01267,46.121113,11.256972,121
SHAPE01267,46.12122,11.256992,122
SHAPE01267,46.121243,11.256982,123
SHAPE01267,46.12135,11.256935,124
SHAPE01267,46.12147,11.256894,125
SHAPE01267,46.121624,11.256917,126
SHAPE01267,46.12174,11.256931,127
SHAPE01267,46.12185,11.256931,128
SHAPE01267,46.121925,11.256905,129
SHAPE01267,46.122055,11.256801,130
SHAPE01267,46.122196,11.256705,131
SHAPE01267,46.12234,11.256618,132
SHAPE01267,46.122475,11.256582,133
SHAPE01267,46.122604,11.256597,134
SHAPE01267,46.12275,11.256648,135
SHAPE01267,46.12287,11.256718,136
SHAPE01267,46.123028,11.256788,137
SHAPE01267,46.123165,11.256851,138
SHAPE01267,46.12335,11.256898,139
SHAPE01267,46.12343,11.256932,140
SHAPE01267,46.12371,11.256937,141
SHAPE01267,46.123875,11.256902,142
SHAPE01267,46.123997,11.256792,143
SHAPE01267,46.12417,11.256469,144
SHAPE01267,46.12418,11.256446,145
SHAPE01267,46.12444,11.255914,146
SHAPE01267,46.12456,11.255668,147
SHAPE01267,46.12476,11.255281,148
SHAPE01267,46.12493,11.254946,149
SHAPE01267,46.124992,11.254822,150
SHAPE01267,46.125076,11.254642,151
SHAPE01267,46.12529,11.254187,152
SHAPE01267,46.125343,11.254031,153
SHAPE01267,46.12538,11.253835,154
SHAPE01267,46.125412,11.253685,155
SHAPE01267,46.125416,11.253505,156
SHAPE01267,46.125397,11.253327,157
SHAPE01267,46.125336,11.252979,158
SHAPE01267,46.12532,11.252882,159
SHAPE01267,46.12531,11.25282,160
SHAPE01267,46.1253,11.25278,161
SHAPE01267,46.1253,11.25278,162
SHAPE01267,46.125267,11.252632,163
SHAPE01267,46.125202,11.252327,164
SHAPE01267,46.1252,11.252299,165
SHAPE01267,46.125156,11.251943,166
SHAPE01267,46.12515,11.251888,167
SHAPE01267,46.12523,11.251518,168
SHAPE01267,46.125732,11.250538,169
SHAPE01267,46.12587,11.250266,170
SHAPE01267,46.125877,11.250253,171
SHAPE01267,46.126026,11.249942,172
SHAPE01267,46.126045,11.249732,173
SHAPE01267,46.126045,11.249651,174
SHAPE01267,46.12606,11.249335,175
SHAPE01267,46.12607,11.249171,176
SHAPE01267,46.126087,11.248781,177
SHAPE01267,46.12609,11.248569,178
SHAPE01267,46.126095,11.24849,179
SHAPE01267,46.126106,11.248334,180
SHAPE01267,46.12615,11.247694,181
SHAPE01267,46.126156,11.247501,182
SHAPE01267,46.126186,11.247196,183
SHAPE01267,46.126236,11.247042,184
SHAPE01267,46.12631,11.246944,185
SHAPE01267,46.12637,11.246866,186
SHAPE01267,46.126434,11.246817,187
SHAPE01267,46.126534,11.246741,188
SHAPE01267,46.12656,11.246721,189
SHAPE01267,46.126602,11.24668,190
SHAPE01267,46.126728,11.246565,191
SHAPE01267,46.12678,11.246517,192
SHAPE01267,46.12678,11.246517,193
SHAPE01267,46.12714,11.246196,194
SHAPE01267,46.127308,11.246068,195
SHAPE01267,46.127518,11.245964,196
SHAPE01267,46.127758,11.245947,197
SHAPE01267,46.128433,11.245998,198
SHAPE01267,46.128483,11.246006,199
SHAPE01267,46.12889,11.246034,200
SHAPE01267,46.129047,11.246037,201
SHAPE01267,46.13019,11.246102,202
SHAPE01267,46.13054,11.246235,203
SHAPE01267,46.13095,11.246442,204
SHAPE01267,46.13095,11.246442,205
SHAPE01267,46.131115,11.246523,206
SHAPE01267,46.131268,11.246599,207
SHAPE01267,46.131386,11.246588,208
SHAPE01267,46.131435,11.24653,209
SHAPE01267,46.131348,11.246351,210
SHAPE01267,46.130825,11.245469,211
SHAPE01267,46.13054,11.245127,212
SHAPE01267,46.130306,11.244871,213
SHAPE01267,46.1301,11.244662,214
SHAPE01267,46.130013,11.244563,215
SHAPE01267,46.129974,11.244448,216
SHAPE01267,46.129997,11.244302,217
SHAPE01267,46.130062,11.244251,218
SHAPE01267,46.13009,11.244102,219
SHAPE01267,46.130074,11.244045,220
SHAPE01267,46.13004,11.243978,221
SHAPE01267,46.12999,11.243936,222
SHAPE01267,46.129948,11.243936,223
SHAPE01267,46.129906,11.243947,224
SHAPE01276,45.912117,10.901911,1
SHAPE01276,45.912296,10.902043,2
SHAPE01276,45.912422,10.902137,3
SHAPE01276,45.912525,10.902214,4
SHAPE01276,45.912777,10.902399,5
SHAPE01276,45.913044,10.902599,6
SHAPE01276,45.913105,10.902643,7
SHAPE01276,45.91314,10.902677,8
SHAPE01276,45.913193,10.902735,9
SHAPE01276,45.913235,10.902858,10
SHAPE01276,45.913437,10.902886,11
SHAPE01276,45.91348,10.902892,12
SHAPE01276,45.913544,10.902898,13
SHAPE01276,45.913803,10.902512,14
SHAPE01276,45.913956,10.902286,15
SHAPE01276,45.91403,10.902177,16
SHAPE01276,45.91403,10.902177,17
SHAPE01276,45.914043,10.902156,18
SHAPE01276,45.914085,10.902104,19
SHAPE01276,45.91483,10.901147,20
SHAPE01276,45.914967,10.900963,21
SHAPE01276,45.915077,10.900853,22
SHAPE01276,45.915234,10.900808,23
SHAPE01276,45.915363,10.900827,24
SHAPE01276,45.915436,10.900862,25
SHAPE01276,45.915554,10.900923,26
SHAPE01276,45.916,10.901278,27
SHAPE01276,45.916073,10.901305,28
SHAPE01276,45.91619,10.901345,29
SHAPE01276,45.916256,10.901357,30
SHAPE01276,45.916317,10.90135,31
SHAPE01276,45.916546,10.901253,32
SHAPE01276,45.916733,10.901246,33
SHAPE01276,45.916855,10.901248,34
SHAPE01276,45.916855,10.901248,35
SHAPE01276,45.91761,10.901258,36
SHAPE01276,45.917835,10.901291,37
SHAPE01276,45.918,10.901325,38
SHAPE01276,45.918118,10.901367,39
SHAPE01276,45.918194,10.901389,40
SHAPE01276,45.918465,10.901489,41
SHAPE01276,45.918743,10.9016,42
SHAPE01276,45.919106,10.901728,43
SHAPE01276,45.919643,10.901919,44
SHAPE01276,45.920494,10.902205,45
SHAPE01276,45.92054,10.902052,46
SHAPE01276,45.920597,10.901745,47
SHAPE01276,45.920597,10.901745,48
SHAPE01276,45.920616,10.901646,49
SHAPE01276,45.920673,10.901355,50
SHAPE01276,45.920765,10.901048,51
SHAPE01276,45.920826,10.900914,52
SHAPE01276,45.920914,10.900748,53
SHAPE01276,45.921078,10.900403,54
SHAPE01276,45.921204,10.900068,55
SHAPE01276,45.921383,10.899693,56
SHAPE01276,45.921593,10.89948,57
SHAPE01276,45.9217,10.899233,58
SHAPE01276,45.921745,10.899086,59
SHAPE01276,45.921745,10.899086,60
SHAPE01276,45.921787,10.898942,61
SHAPE01276,45.9218,10.898908,62
SHAPE01276,45.92232,10.898678,63
SHAPE01276,45.92245,10.898651,64
SHAPE01276,45.922596,10.898624,65
SHAPE01276,45.92268,10.898617,66
SHAPE01276,45.922752,10.898643,67
SHAPE01276,45.9229,10.898759,68
SHAPE01276,45.92357,10.899331,69
SHAPE01276,45.923756,10.898913,70
SHAPE01276,45.924,10.898328,71
SHAPE01276,45.92401,10.898303,72
SHAPE01276,45.92401,10.898303,73
SHAPE01276,45.92402,10.898283,74
SHAPE01276,45.92417,10.89792,75
SHAPE01276,45.924194,10.897868,76
SHAPE01276,45.924248,10.897758,77
SHAPE01276,45.924377,10.897451,78
SHAPE01276,45.92441,10.897354,79
SHAPE01276,45.92445,10.897242,80
SHAPE01276,45.924454,10.897228,81
SHAPE01276,45.92449,10.89704,82
SHAPE01276,45.924503,10.89692,83
SHAPE01276,45.924496,10.896793,84
SHAPE01276,45.92441,10.896456,85
SHAPE01276,45.924385,10.8963,86
SHAPE01276,45.924343,10.89602,87
SHAPE01276,45.924328,10.895882,88
SHAPE01276,45.924328,10.895741,89
SHAPE01276,45.924328,10.895631,90
SHAPE01276,45.92435,10.89531,91
SHAPE01276,45.924393,10.894768,92
SHAPE01276,45.924393,10.894768,93
SHAPE01276,45.924397,10.894713,94
SHAPE01276,45.924454,10.894403,95
SHAPE01276,45.924488,10.8943,96
SHAPE01276,45.924507,10.894262,97
SHAPE01276,45.92453,10.894226,98
SHAPE01276,45.924553,10.894201,99
SHAPE01276,45.924576,10.894188,100
SHAPE01276,45.9246,10.89418,101
SHAPE01276,45.924618,10.894177,102
SHAPE01276,45.924644,10.894177,103
SHAPE01276,45.92469,10.894183,104
SHAPE01276,45.924488,10.894086,105
SHAPE01276,45.924244,10.893893,106
SHAPE01276,45.924057,10.893755,107
SHAPE01276,45.923832,10.893507,108
SHAPE01276,45.92371,10.893327,109
SHAPE01276,45.923714,10.89325,110
SHAPE01276,45.923702,10.893175,111
SHAPE01276,45.92367,10.893109,112
SHAPE01276,45.92363,10.89306,113
SHAPE01276,45.92358,10.893031,114
SHAPE01276,45.923527,10.893027,115
SHAPE01276,45.923485,10.893033,116
SHAPE01276,45.923286,10.892963,117
SHAPE01276,45.92316,10.892939,118
SHAPE01276,45.922955,10.892864,119
SHAPE01276,45.92283,10.892794,120
SHAPE01276,45.922806,10.892776,121
SHAPE01276,45.922607,10.892622,122
SHAPE01276,45.92244,10.892491,123
SHAPE01276,45.92198,10.892115,124
SHAPE01276,45.92152,10.891737,125
SHAPE01276,45.921425,10.89166,126
SHAPE01276,45.921425,10.89166,127
SHAPE01276,45.9214,10.891639,128
SHAPE01276,45.92125,10.891479,129
SHAPE01276,45.921165,10.891367,130
SHAPE01276,45.920944,10.891077,131
SHAPE01276,45.920723,10.890668,132
SHAPE01276,45.92072,10.890639,133
SHAPE01276,45.92071,10.890614,134
SHAPE01276,45.920696,10.890594,135
SHAPE01276,45.920685,10.890587,136
SHAPE01276,45.92063,10.890406,137
SHAPE01276,45.92071,10.889832,138
SHAPE01276,45.92072,10.889775,139
SHAPE01276,45.920723,10.889711,140
SHAPE01276,45.920723,10.88968,141
SHAPE01276,45.920723,10.889636,142
SHAPE01276,45.9207,10.889602,143
SHAPE01276,45.920666,10.889565,144
SHAPE01276,45.920628,10.889531,145
SHAPE01276,45.920586,10.889501,146
SHAPE01276,45.92045,10.889414,147
SHAPE01276,45.920387,10.889373,148
SHAPE01276,45.920193,10.889268,149
SHAPE01276,45.92,10.889171,150
SHAPE01276,45.919903,10.889132,151
SHAPE01276,45.919456,10.889009,152
SHAPE01276,45.919216,10.888926,153
SHAPE01276,45.919014,10.888812,154
SHAPE01276,45.918957,10.888757,155
SHAPE01276,45.918465,10.888316,156
SHAPE01276,45.918457,10.888308,157
SHAPE01276,45.918457,10.888308,158
SHAPE01276,45.917896,10.887742,159
SHAPE01276,45.917606,10.887444,160
SHAPE01276,45.917603,10.887379,161
SHAPE01276,45.917606,10.88733,162
SHAPE01276,45.91762,10.887271,163
SHAPE01276,45.917656,10.887194,164
SHAPE01276,45.917953,10.8865,165
SHAPE01276,45.918,10.886395,166
SHAPE01276,45.91801,10.886344,167
SHAPE01276,45.918045,10.886197,168
SHAPE01276,45.918056,10.88618,169
SHAPE01276,45.918064,10.886161,170
SHAPE01276,45.918068,10.886139,171
SHAPE01276,45.918064,10.886122,172
SHAPE01276,45.918064,10.886104,173
SHAPE01276,45.918056,10.886087,174
SHAPE01276,45.918053,10.886073,175
SHAPE01276,45.918037,10.886049,176
SHAPE01276,45.91802,10.88604,177
SHAPE01276,45.91794,10.885901,178
SHAPE01276,45.91789,10.885818,179
SHAPE01276,45.917847,10.885731,180
SHAPE01276,45.917797,10.885592,181
SHAPE01276,45.917816,10.885213,182
SHAPE01276,45.917847,10.884568,183
SHAPE01276,45.91785,10.884501,184
SHAPE01276,45.917854,10.884417,185
SHAPE01276,45.91783,10.884151,186
SHAPE01276,45.917805,10.883911,187
SHAPE01276,45.91776,10.883644,188
SHAPE01276,45.917683,10.883292,189
SHAPE01276,45.91765,10.883077,190
SHAPE01276,45.91757,10.882542,191
SHAPE01276,45.9175,10.882016,192
SHAPE01276,45.9175,10.881963,193
SHAPE01276,45.917492,10.881837,194
SHAPE01276,45.91748,10.881662,195
SHAPE01276,45.91727,10.881336,196
SHAPE01276,45.917168,10.881194,197
SHAPE01276,45.916992,10.88092,198
SHAPE01276,45.916973,10.880892,199
SHAPE01276,45.916954,10.880862,200
SHAPE01276,45.916916,10.880839,201
SHAPE01276,45.91688,10.880808,202
SHAPE01276,45.91664,10.880456,203
SHAPE01276,45.916622,10.880447,204
SHAPE01276,45.916607,10.880443,205
SHAPE01276,45.916584,10.880443,206
SHAPE01276,45.91657,10.880452,207
SHAPE01276,45.91655,10.880486,208
SHAPE01276,45.91653,10.880564,209
SHAPE01276,45.91652,10.880706,210
SHAPE01276,45.916508,10.880784,211
SHAPE01276,45.916348,10.881684,212
SHAPE01276,45.916332,10.881791,213
SHAPE01276,45.916332,10.88191,214
SHAPE01276,45.91634,10.881992,215
SHAPE01276,45.91635,10.882043,216
SHAPE01276,45.91639,10.882239,217
SHAPE01276,45.916393,10.882275,218
SHAPE01276,45.916428,10.882504,219
SHAPE01276,45.91647,10.882737,220
SHAPE01276,45.916435,10.882788,221
SHAPE01276,45.916344,10.882923,222
SHAPE01276,45.91629,10.883014,223
SHAPE01276,45.916286,10.883039,224
SHAPE01276,45.916286,10.883039,225
SHAPE01276,45.91629,10.883014,226
SHAPE01276,45.916344,10.882923,227
SHAPE01276,45.916435,10.882788,228
SHAPE01276,45.91647,10.882737,229
SHAPE01276,45.916508,10.882763,230
SHAPE01276,45.916733,10.882904,231
SHAPE01276,45.91677,10.88293,232
SHAPE01276,45.91688,10.882998,233
SHAPE01276,45.917,10.883073,234
SHAPE01276,45.917526,10.883423,235
SHAPE01276,45.917645,10.883493,236
SHAPE01276,45.91766,10.883483,237
SHAPE01276,45.917675,10.883472,238
SHAPE01276,45.917683,10.883453,239
SHAPE01276,45.917686,10.883415,240
SHAPE01276,45.917686,10.883353,241
SHAPE01276,45.917683,10.883292,242
SHAPE01276,45.91765,10.883077,243
SHAPE01276,45.91757,10.882542,244
SHAPE01276,45.9175,10.882016,245
SHAPE01276,45.9175,10.881963,246
SHAPE01276,45.917492,10.881837,247
SHAPE01276,45.91748,10.881662,248
SHAPE01276,45.91727,10.881336,249
SHAPE01276,45.917168,10.881194,250
SHAPE01276,45.916992,10.88092,251
SHAPE01276,45.916973,10.880892,252
SHAPE01276,45.916954,10.880862,253
SHAPE01276,45.91692,10.880804,254
SHAPE01276,45.916634,10.88038,255
SHAPE01276,45.916576,10.880298,256
SHAPE01276,45.916546,10.880258,257
SHAPE01276,45.916374,10.880006,258
SHAPE01276,45.916275,10.879857,259
SHAPE01276,45.91607,10.879524,260
SHAPE01276,45.915863,10.879242,261
SHAPE01276,45.915665,10.879011,262
SHAPE01276,45.91561,10.878913,263
SHAPE01276,45.915554,10.878804,264
SHAPE01276,45.91556,10.878772,265
SHAPE01276,45.915558,10.878737,266
SHAPE01276,45.91555,10.878703,267
SHAPE01276,45.915535,10.87868,268
SHAPE01276,45.915527,10.878672,269
SHAPE01276,45.91551,10.87866,270
SHAPE01276,45.91549,10.878656,271
SHAPE01276,45.915462,10.878663,272
SHAPE01276,45.915443,10.87868,273
SHAPE01276,45.91524,10.878557,274
SHAPE01276,45.915047,10.878324,275
SHAPE01276,45.914677,10.877867,276
SHAPE01276,45.91445,10.877621,277
SHAPE01276,45.914394,10.877556,278
SHAPE01276,45.91435,10.877512,279
SHAPE01276,45.914146,10.877283,280
SHAPE01276,45.914124,10.877255,281
SHAPE01276,45.913708,10.876787,282
SHAPE01276,45.91368,10.876755,283
SHAPE01276,45.9131,10.876095,284
SHAPE01276,45.912937,10.875908,285
SHAPE01276,45.912548,10.875474,286
SHAPE01276,45.912548,10.875474,287
SHAPE01276,45.912178,10.875056,288
SHAPE01276,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE01276,45.911743,10.874549,290
SHAPE01276,45.911594,10.874335,291
SHAPE01276,45.911495,10.874186,292
SHAPE01276,45.91141,10.874068,293
SHAPE01276,45.91119,10.873647,294
SHAPE01276,45.91114,10.873555,295
SHAPE01276,45.910984,10.873255,296
SHAPE01276,45.9107,10.872691,297
SHAPE01276,45.910614,10.872505,298
SHAPE01276,45.910587,10.872445,299
SHAPE01276,45.91046,10.87217,300
SHAPE01276,45.910374,10.871957,301
SHAPE01276,45.910378,10.87187,302
SHAPE01276,45.91037,10.871819,303
SHAPE01276,45.910366,10.871783,304
SHAPE01276,45.910324,10.871682,305
SHAPE01276,45.910297,10.871648,306
SHAPE01276,45.910286,10.871633,307
SHAPE01276,45.910225,10.871585,308
SHAPE01276,45.910088,10.871346,309
SHAPE01276,45.9099,10.870992,310
SHAPE01276,45.9099,10.870992,311
SHAPE01276,45.909893,10.870981,312
SHAPE01276,45.909798,10.870833,313
SHAPE01276,45.909595,10.870523,314
SHAPE01276,45.909523,10.870414,315
SHAPE01276,45.9093,10.870079,316
SHAPE01276,45.909138,10.869825,317
SHAPE01276,45.908882,10.869435,318
SHAPE01276,45.908756,10.869246,319
SHAPE01276,45.90869,10.869148,320
SHAPE01276,45.90858,10.868971,321
SHAPE01276,45.908527,10.868888,322
SHAPE01276,45.90844,10.868746,323
SHAPE01276,45.908367,10.868637,324
SHAPE01276,45.907845,10.867877,325
SHAPE01276,45.907684,10.86767,326
SHAPE01276,45.907646,10.867593,327
SHAPE01276,45.907578,10.867389,328
SHAPE01276,45.90758,10.867316,329
SHAPE01276,45.90757,10.867229,330
SHAPE01276,45.907536,10.867138,331
SHAPE01276,45.90746,10.867045,332
SHAPE01276,45.907417,10.867021,333
SHAPE01276,45.90736,10.867008,334
SHAPE01276,45.907295,10.867021,335
SHAPE01276,45.907246,10.867048,336
SHAPE01276,45.90702,10.866953,337
SHAPE01276,45.906616,10.866438,338
SHAPE01276,45.90658,10.866399,339
SHAPE01276,45.906284,10.866035,340
SHAPE01276,45.90624,10.865978,341
SHAPE01276,45.90601,10.865705,342
SHAPE01276,45.905785,10.865435,343
SHAPE01276,45.905727,10.865365,344
SHAPE01276,45.90545,10.865012,345
SHAPE01276,45.904903,10.864318,346
SHAPE01276,45.90481,10.864203,347
SHAPE01276,45.904644,10.863995,348
SHAPE01276,45.904602,10.86393,349
SHAPE01276,45.904602,10.86393,350
SHAPE01276,45.904495,10.863773,351
SHAPE01276,45.90392,10.862857,352
SHAPE01276,45.903854,10.862739,353
SHAPE01276,45.903847,10.862723,354
SHAPE01276,45.903347,10.861869,355
SHAPE01276,45.90305,10.861364,356
SHAPE01276,45.902912,10.86111,357
SHAPE01276,45.902912,10.86111,358
SHAPE01276,45.90287,10.861032,359
SHAPE01276,45.902737,10.860774,360
SHAPE01276,45.902725,10.860755,361
SHAPE01276,45.902657,10.860641,362
SHAPE01276,45.90265,10.860627,363
SHAPE01276,45.902607,10.860561,364
SHAPE01276,45.902588,10.860532,365
SHAPE01276,45.902294,10.860023,366
SHAPE01276,45.901905,10.859368,367
SHAPE01276,45.901848,10.859267,368
SHAPE01276,45.901836,10.859246,369
SHAPE01276,45.90136,10.858445,370
SHAPE01276,45.90124,10.858235,371
SHAPE01276,45.90115,10.85807,372
SHAPE01276,45.90058,10.857064,373
SHAPE01276,45.899914,10.855877,374
SHAPE01276,45.899483,10.855145,375
SHAPE01276,45.899483,10.855145,376
SHAPE01276,45.899315,10.854857,377
SHAPE01276,45.899094,10.854484,378
SHAPE01276,45.899006,10.854336,379
SHAPE01276,45.898968,10.854266,380
SHAPE01276,45.898952,10.854239,381
SHAPE01276,45.89872,10.853853,382
SHAPE01276,45.898586,10.853621,383
SHAPE01276,45.898438,10.853394,384
SHAPE01276,45.89833,10.853242,385
SHAPE01276,45.898296,10.853193,386
SHAPE01276,45.898262,10.853148,387
SHAPE01276,45.898037,10.852859,388
SHAPE01276,45.897934,10.85275,389
SHAPE01276,45.89778,10.852574,390
SHAPE01276,45.897675,10.852467,391
SHAPE01276,45.897545,10.852337,392
SHAPE01276,45.89744,10.852237,393
SHAPE01276,45.897427,10.852205,394
SHAPE01276,45.897404,10.852181,395
SHAPE01276,45.89739,10.852171,396
SHAPE01276,45.89733,10.852113,397
SHAPE01276,45.89728,10.852058,398
SHAPE01276,45.897194,10.851974,399
SHAPE01276,45.897106,10.851901,400
SHAPE01276,45.896862,10.85168,401
SHAPE01276,45.896854,10.851673,402
SHAPE01276,45.89682,10.851635,403
SHAPE01276,45.89633,10.851142,404
SHAPE01276,45.89615,10.850952,405
SHAPE01276,45.896122,10.850927,406
SHAPE01276,45.89602,10.850819,407
SHAPE01276,45.89594,10.850739,408
SHAPE01276,45.895844,10.850641,409
SHAPE01276,45.8958,10.850599,410
SHAPE01276,45.895733,10.850525,411
SHAPE01276,45.895535,10.850321,412
SHAPE01276,45.89551,10.850296,413
SHAPE01276,45.895355,10.850118,414
SHAPE01276,45.895355,10.850118,415
SHAPE01276,45.895153,10.849898,416
SHAPE01276,45.89512,10.849859,417
SHAPE01276,45.89496,10.84969,418
SHAPE01276,45.894882,10.849606,419
SHAPE01276,45.894917,10.849534,420
SHAPE01276,45.895035,10.849297,421
SHAPE01276,45.89532,10.848738,422
SHAPE01276,45.89518,10.848558,423
SHAPE01276,45.89512,10.848472,424
SHAPE01276,45.895096,10.848441,425
SHAPE01276,45.894955,10.848203,426
SHAPE01276,45.894882,10.848034,427
SHAPE01276,45.89486,10.847931,428
SHAPE01276,45.894833,10.847827,429
SHAPE01276,45.894806,10.847654,430
SHAPE01276,45.8948,10.847543,431
SHAPE01276,45.894806,10.847466,432
SHAPE01276,45.894814,10.847387,433
SHAPE01276,45.894833,10.84732,434
SHAPE01276,45.894848,10.84725,435
SHAPE01276,45.89489,10.847123,436
SHAPE01276,45.894974,10.846886,437
SHAPE01276,45.895004,10.846702,438
SHAPE01276,45.895016,10.8466,439
SHAPE01276,45.895023,10.846545,440
SHAPE01276,45.89505,10.846312,441
SHAPE01276,45.895077,10.846206,442
SHAPE01276,45.89512,10.846044,443
SHAPE01276,45.895226,10.845756,444
SHAPE01276,45.89526,10.845659,445
SHAPE01276,45.895275,10.845575,446
SHAPE01276,45.895283,10.845525,447
SHAPE01276,45.895283,10.845478,448
SHAPE01276,45.89527,10.845414,449
SHAPE01276,45.895264,10.845382,450
SHAPE01276,45.895237,10.845325,451
SHAPE01276,45.895206,10.845268,452
SHAPE01276,45.895176,10.845221,453
SHAPE01276,45.895042,10.845063,454
SHAPE01276,45.894997,10.845012,455
SHAPE01276,45.894714,10.844707,456
SHAPE01276,45.89467,10.844641,457
SHAPE01276,45.89465,10.8446,458
SHAPE01276,45.89463,10.844534,459
SHAPE01276,45.894623,10.844512,460
SHAPE01276,45.89462,10.844449,461
SHAPE01276,45.894615,10.844392,462
SHAPE01276,45.89462,10.844329,463
SHAPE01276,45.894653,10.844188,464
SHAPE01276,45.8947,10.844014,465
SHAPE01276,45.89471,10.843985,466
SHAPE01276,45.894775,10.843837,467
SHAPE01276,45.89476,10.843827,468
SHAPE01276,45.89468,10.843772,469
SHAPE01276,45.89461,10.843608,470
SHAPE01276,45.89459,10.843498,471
SHAPE01276,45.894604,10.843431,472
SHAPE01276,45.894608,10.843363,473
SHAPE01276,45.8946,10.843308,474
SHAPE01276,45.89456,10.843252,475
SHAPE01276,45.894497,10.843222,476
SHAPE01276,45.894466,10.843206,477
SHAPE01276,45.894325,10.843166,478
SHAPE01276,45.894295,10.843163,479
SHAPE01276,45.89426,10.843175,480
SHAPE01276,45.894226,10.843203,481
SHAPE01276,45.894196,10.843234,482
SHAPE01276,45.894123,10.843234,483
SHAPE01276,45.89399,10.843202,484
SHAPE01276,45.893974,10.843193,485
SHAPE01276,45.89389,10.843172,486
SHAPE01276,45.893806,10.843138,487
SHAPE01276,45.893616,10.843016,488
SHAPE01276,45.893505,10.842959,489
SHAPE01276,45.89344,10.842942,490
SHAPE01276,45.893387,10.842929,491
SHAPE01276,45.893364,10.842926,492
SHAPE01276,45.89326,10.84293,493
SHAPE01276,45.89302,10.842926,494
SHAPE01276,45.892868,10.842929,495
SHAPE01276,45.892796,10.842927,496
SHAPE01276,45.892796,10.842985,497
SHAPE01276,45.892796,10.843121,498
SHAPE01276,45.892807,10.843666,499
SHAPE01276,45.892803,10.843784,500
SHAPE01276,45.892788,10.843895,501
SHAPE01276,45.89271,10.844245,502
SHAPE01276,45.892654,10.844504,503
SHAPE01276,45.892605,10.844761,504
SHAPE01276,45.892555,10.844994,505
SHAPE01276,45.89249,10.845305,506
SHAPE01276,45.892483,10.845339,507
SHAPE01279,46.124454,11.339732,1
SHAPE01279,46.12431,11.339574,2
SHAPE01279,46.124283,11.339556,3
SHAPE01279,46.124123,11.339453,4
SHAPE01279,46.12396,11.339386,5
SHAPE01279,46.12375,11.33932,6
SHAPE01279,46.123554,11.339331,7
SHAPE01279,46.123367,11.339374,8
SHAPE01279,46.123203,11.339419,9
SHAPE01279,46.12312,11.339442,10
SHAPE01279,46.122757,11.339582,11
SHAPE01279,46.122555,11.339623,12
SHAPE01279,46.122402,11.339603,13
SHAPE01279,46.12224,11.339522,14
SHAPE01279,46.121944,11.339343,15
SHAPE01279,46.121464,11.339069,16
SHAPE01279,46.121315,11.339022,17
SHAPE01279,46.121315,11.339022,18
SHAPE01279,46.12078,11.338847,19
SHAPE01279,46.120564,11.33862,20
SHAPE01279,46.120274,11.338201,21
SHAPE01279,46.11994,11.337673,22
SHAPE01279,46.119606,11.337112,23
SHAPE01279,46.119522,11.336989,24
SHAPE01279,46.11942,11.336879,25
SHAPE01279,46.118607,11.335981,26
SHAPE01279,46.11831,11.335574,27
SHAPE01279,46.118103,11.335299,28
SHAPE01279,46.11789,11.335045,29
SHAPE01279,46.117645,11.334802,30
SHAPE01279,46.11738,11.334515,31
SHAPE01279,46.117268,11.33435,32
SHAPE01279,46.117146,11.334131,33
SHAPE01279,46.117092,11.334031,34
SHAPE01279,46.11698,11.333858,35
SHAPE01279,46.1168,11.333602,36
SHAPE01279,46.116627,11.333487,37
SHAPE01279,46.11645,11.33344,38
SHAPE01279,46.116188,11.333423,39
SHAPE01279,46.11617,11.333422,40
SHAPE01279,46.11617,11.333422,41
SHAPE01279,46.115894,11.333406,42
SHAPE01279,46.11579,11.333385,43
SHAPE01279,46.115704,11.333343,44
SHAPE01279,46.115612,11.333273,45
SHAPE01279,46.115547,11.333194,46
SHAPE01279,46.115482,11.333094,47
SHAPE01279,46.115437,11.332985,48
SHAPE01279,46.115406,11.332854,49
SHAPE01279,46.115383,11.332703,50
SHAPE01279,46.11538,11.332527,51
SHAPE01279,46.115414,11.332297,52
SHAPE01279,46.115456,11.332049,53
SHAPE01279,46.115486,11.3318,54
SHAPE01279,46.11549,11.331522,55
SHAPE01279,46.115448,11.331276,56
SHAPE01279,46.11539,11.331051,57
SHAPE01279,46.115314,11.33086,58
SHAPE01279,46.11516,11.330626,59
SHAPE01279,46.114933,11.330283,60
SHAPE01279,46.114822,11.330143,61
SHAPE01279,46.11469,11.330008,62
SHAPE01279,46.114353,11.329725,63
SHAPE01279,46.114178,11.329627,64
SHAPE01279,46.113876,11.329508,65
SHAPE01279,46.113785,11.329452,66
SHAPE01279,46.113712,11.32935,67
SHAPE01279,46.113667,11.329239,68
SHAPE01279,46.113323,11.328379,69
SHAPE01279,46.113266,11.328213,70
SHAPE01279,46.11324,11.328053,71
SHAPE01279,46.113235,11.327888,72
SHAPE01279,46.113274,11.327714,73
SHAPE01279,46.113415,11.3273,74
SHAPE01279,46.11352,11.326891,75
SHAPE01279,46.11356,11.326489,76
SHAPE01279,46.11357,11.32609,77
SHAPE01279,46.113544,11.325356,78
SHAPE01279,46.11348,11.324588,79
SHAPE01279,46.11348,11.324588,80
SHAPE01279,46.113422,11.323904,81
SHAPE01279,46.113388,11.323704,82
SHAPE01279,46.11332,11.323497,83
SHAPE01279,46.113213,11.323195,84
SHAPE01279,46.113117,11.322865,85
SHAPE01279,46.113014,11.322103,86
SHAPE01279,46.112946,11.321715,87
SHAPE01279,46.112885,11.32148,88
SHAPE01279,46.11287,11.321362,89
SHAPE01279,46.11287,11.321242,90
SHAPE01279,46.11289,11.321107,91
SHAPE01279,46.112923,11.320964,92
SHAPE01279,46.112953,11.320795,93
SHAPE01279,46.112957,11.320663,94
SHAPE01279,46.112946,11.320506,95
SHAPE01279,46.1129,11.320164,96
SHAPE01279,46.11278,11.319794,97
SHAPE01279,46.11266,11.319489,98
SHAPE01279,46.11252,11.319263,99
SHAPE01279,46.11237,11.319087,100
SHAPE01279,46.111885,11.318779,101
SHAPE01279,46.11135,11.318603,102
SHAPE01279,46.111206,11.318554,103
SHAPE01279,46.111153,11.318538,104
SHAPE01279,46.111153,11.318538,105
SHAPE01279,46.11103,11.318501,106
SHAPE01279,46.110966,11.318501,107
SHAPE01279,46.110893,11.318534,108
SHAPE01279,46.11028,11.318988,109
SHAPE01279,46.110214,11.319036,110
SHAPE01279,46.110138,11.319094,111
SHAPE01279,46.109577,11.319566,112
SHAPE01279,46.109257,11.319737,113
SHAPE01279,46.10909,11.319704,114
SHAPE01279,46.108913,11.319523,115
SHAPE01279,46.108715,11.319255,116
SHAPE01279,46.108555,11.319169,117
SHAPE01279,46.108376,11.319109,118
SHAPE01279,46.10818,11.319315,119
SHAPE01279,46.10806,11.319533,120
SHAPE01279,46.107937,11.319855,121
SHAPE01279,46.107502,11.320248,122
SHAPE01279,46.107292,11.320639,123
SHAPE01279,46.10715,11.320791,124
SHAPE01279,46.10705,11.320852,125
SHAPE01279,46.106857,11.320665,126
SHAPE01279,46.106693,11.320571,127
SHAPE01279,46.106068,11.320596,128
SHAPE01279,46.10589,11.320596,129
SHAPE01279,46.10576,11.320338,130
SHAPE01279,46.10576,11.320081,131
SHAPE01279,46.105846,11.319823,132
SHAPE01279,46.105907,11.319523,133
SHAPE01279,46.105927,11.318964,134
SHAPE01279,46.105965,11.318639,135
SHAPE01279,46.106045,11.318382,136
SHAPE01279,46.106026,11.318107,137
SHAPE01279,46.105984,11.317952,138
SHAPE01279,46.105907,11.317758,139
SHAPE01279,46.106068,11.317231,140
SHAPE01279,46.106197,11.317072,141
SHAPE01279,46.106262,11.316739,142
SHAPE01279,46.1062,11.316395,143
SHAPE01279,46.106125,11.316258,144
SHAPE01279,46.106045,11.316085,145
SHAPE01279,46.106014,11.315559,146
SHAPE01279,46.10595,11.31536,147
SHAPE01279,46.10582,11.315171,148
SHAPE01279,46.105736,11.315007,149
SHAPE01279,46.1057,11.314821,150
SHAPE01279,46.105648,11.314597,151
SHAPE01279,46.105564,11.314493,152
SHAPE01279,46.1055,11.314465,153
SHAPE01279,46.1055,11.314465,154
SHAPE01279,46.105343,11.314399,155
SHAPE01279,46.105286,11.314216,156
SHAPE01279,46.105263,11.313712,157
SHAPE01279,46.105206,11.313564,158
SHAPE01279,46.10478,11.312871,159
SHAPE01279,46.10457,11.312485,160
SHAPE01279,46.10437,11.312172,161
SHAPE01279,46.10415,11.311913,162
SHAPE01279,46.103775,11.311539,163
SHAPE01279,46.103615,11.31144,164
SHAPE01279,46.103245,11.311296,165
SHAPE01279,46.102367,11.310898,166
SHAPE01279,46.10094,11.310508,167
SHAPE01279,46.10043,11.310593,168
SHAPE01279,46.100376,11.310602,169
SHAPE01279,46.100376,11.310602,170
SHAPE01279,46.09988,11.310685,171
SHAPE01279,46.099804,11.310761,172
SHAPE01279,46.099747,11.310844,173
SHAPE01279,46.0997,11.3113,174
SHAPE01279,46.09964,11.311412,175
SHAPE01279,46.099598,11.311453,176
SHAPE01279,46.099514,11.311457,177
SHAPE01279,46.099438,11.311422,178
SHAPE01279,46.099354,11.311299,179
SHAPE01279,46.099247,11.311057,180
SHAPE01279,46.099163,11.31094,181
SHAPE01279,46.099033,11.310897,182
SHAPE01279,46.09892,11.310926,183
SHAPE01279,46.09881,11.311027,184
SHAPE01279,46.098705,11.311181,185
SHAPE01279,46.098587,11.311181,186
SHAPE01279,46.098442,11.311194,187
SHAPE01279,46.098324,11.311033,188
SHAPE01279,46.098186,11.310751,189
SHAPE01279,46.09809,11.310699,190
SHAPE01279,46.097855,11.310726,191
SHAPE01279,46.097473,11.310792,192
SHAPE01279,46.097218,11.310873,193
SHAPE01279,46.09703,11.311153,194
SHAPE01279,46.096962,11.3113,195
SHAPE01279,46.09688,11.311484,196
SHAPE01279,46.096676,11.311722,197
SHAPE01279,46.096634,11.311735,198
SHAPE01279,46.096634,11.311735,199
SHAPE01279,46.096386,11.311815,200
SHAPE01279,46.096188,11.311953,201
SHAPE01279,46.096046,11.312171,202
SHAPE01279,46.095627,11.312646,203
SHAPE01279,46.095528,11.312723,204
SHAPE01279,46.095425,11.312786,205
SHAPE01279,46.09529,11.312742,206
SHAPE01279,46.095196,11.312499,207
SHAPE01279,46.09517,11.312211,208
SHAPE01279,46.09517,11.311903,209
SHAPE01279,46.09516,11.311507,210
SHAPE01279,46.09515,11.311173,211
SHAPE01279,46.09528,11.310822,212
SHAPE01279,46.095352,11.310598,213
SHAPE01279,46.0954,11.310422,214
SHAPE01279,46.09541,11.310279,215
SHAPE01279,46.095398,11.310154,216
SHAPE01279,46.095398,11.309902,217
SHAPE01279,46.095387,11.309719,218
SHAPE01279,46.09539,11.309536,219
SHAPE01279,46.09539,11.309068,220
SHAPE01279,46.095394,11.30872,221
SHAPE01279,46.095394,11.308365,222
SHAPE01279,46.09542,11.308151,223
SHAPE01279,46.0955,11.307884,224
SHAPE01279,46.09563,11.307437,225
SHAPE01279,46.095905,11.30635,226
SHAPE01279,46.095955,11.306236,227
SHAPE01279,46.096,11.305918,228
SHAPE01279,46.096,11.305655,229
SHAPE01279,46.09594,11.305405,230
SHAPE01279,46.09583,11.305274,231
SHAPE01279,46.095684,11.305215,232
SHAPE01279,46.095528,11.305248,233
SHAPE01279,46.09537,11.305248,234
SHAPE01279,46.09502,11.305063,235
SHAPE01279,46.09466,11.304966,236
SHAPE01279,46.094387,11.304964,237
SHAPE01279,46.094284,11.304917,238
SHAPE01279,46.09422,11.30482,239
SHAPE01279,46.09416,11.304667,240
SHAPE01279,46.0941,11.304204,241
SHAPE01279,46.094086,11.304111,242
SHAPE01279,46.094078,11.304204,243
SHAPE01279,46.094078,11.304204,244
SHAPE01279,46.094086,11.304111,245
SHAPE01279,46.09402,11.303558,246
SHAPE01279,46.094067,11.303175,247
SHAPE01279,46.094048,11.303011,248
SHAPE01279,46.09398,11.302922,249
SHAPE01279,46.09385,11.302916,250
SHAPE01279,46.093735,11.302929,251
SHAPE01279,46.09359,11.30298,252
SHAPE01279,46.093506,11.303015,253
SHAPE01279,46.093403,11.303008,254
SHAPE01279,46.09335,11.303005,255
SHAPE01279,46.09324,11.302937,256
SHAPE01279,46.093136,11.302937,257
SHAPE01279,46.093075,11.302944,258
SHAPE01279,46.09289,11.302967,259
SHAPE01279,46.092834,11.302958,260
SHAPE01279,46.092785,11.302951,261
SHAPE01279,46.092674,11.302889,262
SHAPE01279,46.092487,11.302719,263
SHAPE01279,46.092487,11.302719,264
SHAPE01279,46.09223,11.302488,265
SHAPE01279,46.092144,11.302339,266
SHAPE01279,46.09206,11.301968,267
SHAPE01279,46.091995,11.301805,268
SHAPE01279,46.09189,11.30164,269
SHAPE01279,46.091766,11.30152,270
SHAPE01279,46.091515,11.301333,271
SHAPE01279,46.09131,11.30106,272
SHAPE01279,46.09117,11.30094,273
SHAPE01279,46.091076,11.30071,274
SHAPE01279,46.091084,11.300502,275
SHAPE01279,46.091125,11.300296,276
SHAPE01279,46.091225,11.300048,277
SHAPE01279,46.09134,11.299722,278
SHAPE01279,46.091488,11.299417,279
SHAPE01279,46.09153,11.299277,280
SHAPE01279,46.091537,11.299127,281
SHAPE01279,46.091465,11.298951,282
SHAPE01279,46.09137,11.298828,283
SHAPE01279,46.091263,11.298764,284
SHAPE01279,46.091015,11.298663,285
SHAPE01279,46.090878,11.298541,286
SHAPE01279,46.09062,11.298238,287
SHAPE01279,46.09039,11.298052,288
SHAPE01279,46.090153,11.297894,289
SHAPE01279,46.089985,11.297818,290
SHAPE01279,46.089825,11.297744,291
SHAPE01279,46.08967,11.297664,292
SHAPE01279,46.089546,11.297546,293
SHAPE01279,46.08954,11.297526,294
SHAPE01279,46.089497,11.297432,295
SHAPE01279,46.089497,11.297432,296
SHAPE01279,46.08948,11.2974,297
SHAPE01279,46.08943,11.297107,298
SHAPE01279,46.08937,11.296862,299
SHAPE01279,46.089203,11.29658,300
SHAPE01279,46.08905,11.296395,301
SHAPE01279,46.08892,11.296342,302
SHAPE01279,46.088852,11.296361,303
SHAPE01279,46.088768,11.296457,304
SHAPE01279,46.088444,11.297023,305
SHAPE01279,46.088345,11.297066,306
SHAPE01279,46.088196,11.296987,307
SHAPE01279,46.088146,11.296832,308
SHAPE01279,46.08802,11.296247,309
SHAPE01279,46.087994,11.296041,310
SHAPE01279,46.087883,11.295588,311
SHAPE01279,46.087753,11.295493,312
SHAPE01279,46.087654,11.295486,313
SHAPE01279,46.087498,11.295517,314
SHAPE01279,46.08741,11.295527,315
SHAPE01279,46.08732,11.295489,316
SHAPE01279,46.08723,11.295406,317
SHAPE01279,46.08717,11.295193,318
SHAPE01279,46.087177,11.294318,319
SHAPE01279,46.087173,11.294196,320
SHAPE01279,46.087128,11.294128,321
SHAPE01279,46.086838,11.293859,322
SHAPE01279,46.08672,11.293744,323
SHAPE01279,46.086468,11.29386,324
SHAPE01279,46.086468,11.29386,325
SHAPE01279,46.086445,11.293872,326
SHAPE01279,46.086338,11.293871,327
SHAPE01279,46.08623,11.293728,328
SHAPE01279,46.086235,11.293573,329
SHAPE01279,46.086327,11.293255,330
SHAPE01279,46.086216,11.292989,331
SHAPE01279,46.086086,11.292747,332
SHAPE01279,46.08592,11.292429,333
SHAPE01279,46.08573,11.292251,334
SHAPE01279,46.085087,11.291651,335
SHAPE01279,46.08459,11.290977,336
SHAPE01279,46.08453,11.290896,337
SHAPE01279,46.084145,11.290508,338
SHAPE01279,46.084015,11.290366,339
SHAPE01279,46.084015,11.290366,340
SHAPE01279,46.083553,11.289856,341
SHAPE01279,46.083042,11.289536,342
SHAPE01279,46.08301,11.289517,343
SHAPE01279,46.08281,11.289289,344
SHAPE01279,46.082706,11.28899,345
SHAPE01279,46.08264,11.28883,346
SHAPE01279,46.082565,11.288774,347
SHAPE01279,46.082474,11.288764,348
SHAPE01279,46.082375,11.288817,349
SHAPE01279,46.08225,11.288885,350
SHAPE01279,46.08193,11.288739,351
SHAPE01279,46.081753,11.288511,352
SHAPE01279,46.08172,11.288242,353
SHAPE01279,46.08157,11.287983,354
SHAPE01279,46.08121,11.287656,355
SHAPE01279,46.081078,11.287565,356
SHAPE01279,46.08099,11.287514,357
SHAPE01279,46.080936,11.287468,358
SHAPE01279,46.080868,11.2874,359
SHAPE01279,46.08071,11.287278,360
SHAPE01279,46.080173,11.286867,361
SHAPE01279,46.079876,11.286523,362
SHAPE01279,46.079765,11.286427,363
SHAPE01279,46.079617,11.286407,364
SHAPE01279,46.07937,11.286696,365
SHAPE01279,46.079266,11.286736,366
SHAPE01279,46.07916,11.286703,367
SHAPE01279,46.079056,11.286528,368
SHAPE01279,46.079037,11.286338,369
SHAPE01279,46.07913,11.285894,370
SHAPE01279,46.079117,11.285714,371
SHAPE01279,46.07903,11.285596,372
SHAPE01279,46.078945,11.285537,373
SHAPE01279,46.078857,11.285538,374
SHAPE01279,46.078777,11.285571,375
SHAPE01279,46.078518,11.2858,376
SHAPE01279,46.07839,11.28586,377
SHAPE01279,46.078255,11.285798,378
SHAPE01279,46.077892,11.284953,379
SHAPE01279,46.077892,11.284764,380
SHAPE01279,46.077988,11.284696,381
SHAPE01279,46.078087,11.284781,382
SHAPE01279,46.07813,11.285022,383
SHAPE01279,46.078297,11.285309,384
SHAPE01279,46.07846,11.285342,385
SHAPE01279,46.078625,11.285169,386
SHAPE01279,46.078777,11.28485,387
SHAPE01279,46.078854,11.284753,388
SHAPE01279,46.079113,11.284608,389
SHAPE01279,46.079308,11.284624,390
SHAPE01279,46.0794,11.284696,391
SHAPE01279,46.079475,11.284781,392
SHAPE01279,46.07956,11.284918,393
SHAPE01279,46.07967,11.284977,394
SHAPE01279,46.079784,11.285007,395
SHAPE01279,46.079945,11.284972,396
SHAPE01279,46.080097,11.284823,397
SHAPE01279,46.080208,11.28477,398
SHAPE01279,46.080383,11.284761,399
SHAPE01279,46.08056,11.284905,400
SHAPE01279,46.08056,11.284905,401
SHAPE01279,46.080616,11.284951,402
SHAPE01279,46.080708,11.284974,403
SHAPE01279,46.08079,11.284863,404
SHAPE01279,46.080795,11.284714,405
SHAPE01279,46.080666,11.284594,406
SHAPE01279,46.080326,11.284224,407
SHAPE01279,46.079678,11.283837,408
SHAPE01279,46.078907,11.283428,409
SHAPE01279,46.078896,11.283418,410
SHAPE01279,46.078896,11.283418,411
SHAPE01279,46.078617,11.28316,412
SHAPE01279,46.078445,11.282976,413
SHAPE01279,46.078293,11.282795,414
SHAPE01279,46.07822,11.282721,415
SHAPE01279,46.07813,11.282709,416
SHAPE01279,46.078033,11.282701,417
SHAPE01279,46.07793,11.282759,418
SHAPE01279,46.07781,11.282881,419
SHAPE01279,46.077675,11.28301,420
SHAPE01279,46.07751,11.283095,421
SHAPE01279,46.077354,11.283171,422
SHAPE01279,46.077232,11.28315,423
SHAPE01279,46.077084,11.283064,424
SHAPE01279,46.07693,11.282924,425
SHAPE01279,46.076775,11.282784,426
SHAPE01279,46.076775,11.282784,427
SHAPE01279,46.07661,11.282699,428
SHAPE01279,46.076347,11.282678,429
SHAPE01279,46.07625,11.282612,430
SHAPE01279,46.076233,11.282402,431
SHAPE01279,46.076267,11.282261,432
SHAPE01279,46.07647,11.282178,433
SHAPE01279,46.076656,11.282146,434
SHAPE01279,46.07695,11.28198,435
SHAPE01279,46.07716,11.281862,436
SHAPE01279,46.07724,11.281572,437
SHAPE01279,46.07715,11.280623,438
SHAPE01279,46.077084,11.28021,439
SHAPE01279,46.07694,11.279948,440
SHAPE01279,46.076836,11.279724,441
SHAPE01279,46.076702,11.279454,442
SHAPE01279,46.076572,11.279143,443
SHAPE01279,46.076515,11.279003,444
SHAPE01279,46.076447,11.278853,445
SHAPE01279,46.076336,11.278414,446
SHAPE01279,46.07625,11.278049,447
SHAPE01279,46.07615,11.277692,448
SHAPE01279,46.076153,11.277477,449
SHAPE01279,46.076298,11.277114,450
SHAPE01279,46.076633,11.276542,451
SHAPE01279,46.076725,11.276248,452
SHAPE01279,46.076786,11.275859,453
SHAPE01279,46.076786,11.275859,454
SHAPE01279,46.076805,11.275728,455
SHAPE01279,46.07682,11.275625,456
SHAPE01279,46.076836,11.27552,457
SHAPE01279,46.0769,11.275073,458
SHAPE01279,46.07695,11.274806,459
SHAPE01279,46.076958,11.274629,460
SHAPE01279,46.076942,11.274277,461
SHAPE01279,46.07689,11.274176,462
SHAPE01279,46.07679,11.273909,463
SHAPE01279,46.076763,11.273788,464
SHAPE01279,46.076744,11.273643,465
SHAPE01279,46.07676,11.273384,466
SHAPE01279,46.076813,11.272878,467
SHAPE01279,46.076847,11.272598,468
SHAPE01279,46.07693,11.271913,469
SHAPE01279,46.076927,11.271676,470
SHAPE01279,46.076862,11.271342,471
SHAPE01279,46.076527,11.270365,472
SHAPE01279,46.07631,11.269723,473
SHAPE01279,46.07631,11.269723,474
SHAPE01279,46.07626,11.269577,475
SHAPE01279,46.07553,11.267676,476
SHAPE01279,46.07389,11.266014,477
SHAPE01279,46.073612,11.265678,478
SHAPE01279,46.073296,11.265244,479
SHAPE01279,46.073036,11.264699,480
SHAPE01279,46.07295,11.264328,481
SHAPE01279,46.072983,11.263769,482
SHAPE01279,46.073067,11.262996,483
SHAPE01279,46.073128,11.262506,484
SHAPE01279,46.073097,11.262143,485
SHAPE01279,46.07293,11.261851,486
SHAPE01279,46.07289,11.261805,487
SHAPE01279,46.072506,11.261636,488
SHAPE01279,46.072327,11.261524,489
SHAPE01279,46.07211,11.26132,490
SHAPE01279,46.072063,11.261249,491
SHAPE01279,46.072063,11.261249,492
SHAPE01279,46.071903,11.260987,493
SHAPE01279,46.07179,11.260652,494
SHAPE01279,46.071667,11.260174,495
SHAPE01279,46.071613,11.259965,496
SHAPE01279,46.071484,11.259465,497
SHAPE01279,46.07122,11.259012,498
SHAPE01279,46.071026,11.258683,499
SHAPE01279,46.07072,11.258176,500
SHAPE01279,46.070484,11.257764,501
SHAPE01279,46.070137,11.257168,502
SHAPE01279,46.070137,11.257168,503
SHAPE01279,46.06961,11.256268,504
SHAPE01279,46.06949,11.256054,505
SHAPE01279,46.068985,11.255246,506
SHAPE01279,46.06849,11.254481,507
SHAPE01279,46.068424,11.254378,508
SHAPE01279,46.06771,11.253315,509
SHAPE01279,46.067345,11.252861,510
SHAPE01279,46.067345,11.252861,511
SHAPE01279,46.066628,11.251967,512
SHAPE01279,46.066563,11.251876,513
SHAPE01279,46.066498,11.251795,514
SHAPE01279,46.0663,11.25153,515
SHAPE01279,46.066174,11.251321,516
SHAPE01279,46.06611,11.251198,517
SHAPE01279,46.06573,11.250276,518
SHAPE01279,46.065624,11.250022,519
SHAPE01279,46.065544,11.249702,520
SHAPE01279,46.065506,11.249564,521
SHAPE01279,46.065487,11.24947,522
SHAPE01279,46.065437,11.249081,523
SHAPE01279,46.065445,11.249004,524
SHAPE01279,46.065426,11.248933,525
SHAPE01279,46.06541,11.248666,526
SHAPE01279,46.065407,11.24859,527
SHAPE01279,46.065407,11.24856,528
SHAPE01279,46.065384,11.248378,529
SHAPE01279,46.065334,11.24804,530
SHAPE01279,46.06529,11.247688,531
SHAPE01279,46.06528,11.247652,532
SHAPE01279,46.065277,11.247621,533
SHAPE01279,46.065228,11.24741,534
SHAPE01279,46.065228,11.24741,535
SHAPE01279,46.065117,11.246953,536
SHAPE01279,46.06511,11.246918,537
SHAPE01279,46.065006,11.246477,538
SHAPE01279,46.06496,11.246259,539
SHAPE01279,46.064865,11.2459,540
SHAPE01279,46.064705,11.24544,541
SHAPE01279,46.064503,11.2449,542
SHAPE01279,46.06443,11.244701,543
SHAPE01279,46.064346,11.24438,544
SHAPE01279,46.064312,11.244218,545
SHAPE01279,46.064228,11.24359,546
SHAPE01279,46.064064,11.243036,547
SHAPE01279,46.0639,11.242361,548
SHAPE01279,46.0639,11.242361,549
SHAPE01279,46.063866,11.242216,550
SHAPE01279,46.063736,11.24192,551
SHAPE01279,46.06353,11.241429,552
SHAPE01279,46.06324,11.240753,553
SHAPE01279,46.062984,11.240161,554
SHAPE01279,46.062923,11.240018,555
SHAPE01279,46.062904,11.239969,556
SHAPE01279,46.062874,11.23989,557
SHAPE01279,46.06243,11.238805,558
SHAPE01279,46.06234,11.238584,559
SHAPE01279,46.062305,11.238499,560
SHAPE01279,46.062057,11.237893,561
SHAPE01279,46.061993,11.237733,562
SHAPE01279,46.06194,11.237602,563
SHAPE01279,46.06183,11.237756,564
SHAPE01279,46.061745,11.237867,565
SHAPE01279,46.06162,11.237919,566
SHAPE01279,46.061527,11.238013,567
SHAPE01279,46.06147,11.238097,568
SHAPE01279,46.06143,11.23808,569
SHAPE01279,46.0614,11.238034,570
SHAPE01279,46.061375,11.237986,571
SHAPE01279,46.061317,11.237888,572
SHAPE01279,46.061382,11.237781,573
SHAPE01279,46.061466,11.237639,574
SHAPE01279,46.061512,11.237565,575
SHAPE01279,46.061512,11.237565,576
SHAPE01279,46.061577,11.237457,577
SHAPE01279,46.06161,11.237409,578
SHAPE01279,46.061707,11.237317,579
SHAPE01279,46.061752,11.237318,580
SHAPE01279,46.061783,11.237307,581
SHAPE01279,46.06181,11.237285,582
SHAPE01279,46.061832,11.237254,583
SHAPE01279,46.06185,11.237218,584
SHAPE01279,46.061863,11.237166,585
SHAPE01279,46.061867,11.237108,586
SHAPE01279,46.061855,11.23706,587
SHAPE01279,46.06184,11.237015,588
SHAPE01279,46.061855,11.236913,589
SHAPE01279,46.061916,11.236677,590
SHAPE01279,46.061943,11.236605,591
SHAPE01279,46.06198,11.236499,592
SHAPE01279,46.06204,11.236337,593
SHAPE01279,46.062084,11.236208,594
SHAPE01279,46.06219,11.235899,595
SHAPE01279,46.062466,11.235072,596
SHAPE01279,46.062614,11.234642,597
SHAPE01279,46.062653,11.234532,598
SHAPE01279,46.062893,11.233699,599
SHAPE01279,46.063007,11.233336,600
SHAPE01279,46.063038,11.233221,601
SHAPE01279,46.06321,11.232631,602
SHAPE01279,46.063293,11.232301,603
SHAPE01279,46.06335,11.232156,604
SHAPE01279,46.063374,11.232106,605
SHAPE01279,46.063488,11.231814,606
SHAPE01279,46.06353,11.231704,607
SHAPE01279,46.06362,11.231513,608
SHAPE01280,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE01280,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE01280,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE01280,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE01280,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE01280,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE01280,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE01280,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE01280,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE01280,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE01280,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE01280,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE01280,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE01280,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE01280,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE01280,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE01280,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE01280,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE01280,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE01280,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE01280,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE01280,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE01280,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE01280,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE01280,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE01280,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE01280,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE01280,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE01280,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE01280,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE01280,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE01280,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE01280,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE01280,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE01280,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE01280,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE01280,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE01280,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE01280,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE01280,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE01280,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE01280,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE01280,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE01280,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE01280,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE01280,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE01280,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE01280,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE01280,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE01280,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE01280,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE01280,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE01280,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE01280,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE01280,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE01280,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE01280,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE01280,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE01280,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE01280,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE01280,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE01280,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE01280,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE01280,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE01280,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE01280,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE01280,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE01280,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE01280,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE01280,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE01280,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE01280,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE01280,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE01280,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE01280,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE01280,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE01280,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE01280,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE01280,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE01280,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE01280,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE01280,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE01280,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE01280,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE01280,46.418587,11.140655,85
SHAPE01280,46.41852,11.140651,86
SHAPE01280,46.418358,11.140591,87
SHAPE01280,46.418186,11.140485,88
SHAPE01280,46.41796,11.140415,89
SHAPE01280,46.417828,11.14041,90
SHAPE01280,46.417774,11.140412,91
SHAPE01280,46.417534,11.140431,92
SHAPE01280,46.417202,11.140427,93
SHAPE01280,46.417023,11.140394,94
SHAPE01280,46.416794,11.140348,95
SHAPE01280,46.416443,11.14024,96
SHAPE01280,46.41616,11.140161,97
SHAPE01280,46.415802,11.140051,98
SHAPE01280,46.41575,11.140034,99
SHAPE01280,46.415646,11.140002,100
SHAPE01280,46.415646,11.140002,101
SHAPE01280,46.415592,11.139986,102
SHAPE01280,46.415016,11.139816,103
SHAPE01280,46.414963,11.139803,104
SHAPE01280,46.41478,11.139741,105
SHAPE01280,46.4146,11.139724,106
SHAPE01280,46.4144,11.139728,107
SHAPE01280,46.41415,11.139743,108
SHAPE01280,46.41343,11.139738,109
SHAPE01280,46.413097,11.139669,110
SHAPE01280,46.412964,11.139627,111
SHAPE01280,46.412964,11.139627,112
SHAPE01280,46.41266,11.139532,113
SHAPE01280,46.412544,11.139491,114
SHAPE01280,46.41194,11.139283,115
SHAPE01280,46.411808,11.139213,116
SHAPE01280,46.411667,11.139116,117
SHAPE01280,46.411507,11.13898,118
SHAPE01280,46.411285,11.138791,119
SHAPE01280,46.41115,11.138691,120
SHAPE01280,46.41115,11.138666,121
SHAPE01280,46.411148,11.138641,122
SHAPE01280,46.41114,11.13862,123
SHAPE01280,46.411125,11.138602,124
SHAPE01280,46.41111,11.138589,125
SHAPE01280,46.41109,11.138581,126
SHAPE01280,46.41107,11.138581,127
SHAPE01280,46.411053,11.13859,128
SHAPE01280,46.411037,11.138606,129
SHAPE01280,46.411022,11.138628,130
SHAPE01280,46.41097,11.138576,131
SHAPE01280,46.41079,11.138388,132
SHAPE01280,46.41068,11.138183,133
SHAPE01280,46.41048,11.137879,134
SHAPE01280,46.410393,11.137778,135
SHAPE01280,46.410297,11.137713,136
SHAPE01280,46.410156,11.137667,137
SHAPE01280,46.41006,11.137647,138
SHAPE01280,46.409878,11.137623,139
SHAPE01280,46.40955,11.137593,140
SHAPE01280,46.409496,11.13759,141
SHAPE01280,46.409435,11.137566,142
SHAPE01280,46.409348,11.137511,143
SHAPE01280,46.409348,11.137511,144
SHAPE01280,46.409275,11.137479,145
SHAPE01280,46.409172,11.137445,146
SHAPE01280,46.408882,11.137365,147
SHAPE01280,46.408863,11.137362,148
SHAPE01280,46.40855,11.137276,149
SHAPE01280,46.408413,11.137217,150
SHAPE01280,46.408302,11.137154,151
SHAPE01280,46.408268,11.137136,152
SHAPE01280,46.40811,11.137037,153
SHAPE01280,46.407948,11.136957,154
SHAPE01280,46.4079,11.136941,155
SHAPE01280,46.407837,11.136918,156
SHAPE01280,46.40771,11.136923,157
SHAPE01280,46.407475,11.136939,158
SHAPE01280,46.407284,11.136887,159
SHAPE01280,46.40722,11.136858,160
SHAPE01280,46.40722,11.136821,161
SHAPE01280,46.40721,11.136785,162
SHAPE01280,46.407196,11.136755,163
SHAPE01280,46.407173,11.136735,164
SHAPE01280,46.407146,11.136725,165
SHAPE01280,46.40712,11.136729,166
SHAPE01280,46.407097,11.136745,167
SHAPE01280,46.407085,11.136764,168
SHAPE01280,46.407074,11.136786,169
SHAPE01280,46.407066,11.136812,170
SHAPE01280,46.406876,11.136728,171
SHAPE01280,46.4067,11.136541,172
SHAPE01280,46.406284,11.136031,173
SHAPE01280,46.406143,11.135841,174
SHAPE01280,46.405888,11.135492,175
SHAPE01280,46.405815,11.135388,176
SHAPE01280,46.405815,11.135388,177
SHAPE01280,46.405556,11.135028,178
SHAPE01280,46.405224,11.134564,179
SHAPE01280,46.405205,11.13454,180
SHAPE01280,46.405197,11.134533,181
SHAPE01280,46.405006,11.134284,182
SHAPE01280,46.404926,11.134166,183
SHAPE01280,46.404766,11.133971,184
SHAPE01280,46.40457,11.133762,185
SHAPE01280,46.40411,11.133317,186
SHAPE01280,46.403015,11.132236,187
SHAPE01280,46.40293,11.132146,188
SHAPE01280,46.40293,11.132146,189
SHAPE01280,46.402855,11.131981,190
SHAPE01280,46.402817,11.131804,191
SHAPE01280,46.402813,11.131601,192
SHAPE01280,46.402836,11.131441,193
SHAPE01280,46.402878,11.131207,194
SHAPE01280,46.40294,11.130988,195
SHAPE01280,46.402966,11.130821,196
SHAPE01280,46.402966,11.130621,197
SHAPE01280,46.402935,11.13041,198
SHAPE01280,46.402874,11.130258,199
SHAPE01280,46.402794,11.130111,200
SHAPE01280,46.40268,11.129992,201
SHAPE01280,46.402355,11.129712,202
SHAPE01280,46.402187,11.129569,203
SHAPE01280,46.40121,11.128726,204
SHAPE01280,46.40118,11.128699,205
SHAPE01280,46.401154,11.128675,206
SHAPE01280,46.401154,11.128675,207
SHAPE01280,46.40087,11.128433,208
SHAPE01280,46.400486,11.128084,209
SHAPE01280,46.39999,11.12765,210
SHAPE01280,46.39982,11.127486,211
SHAPE01280,46.399784,11.127454,212
SHAPE01280,46.399555,11.127229,213
SHAPE01280,46.39932,11.126988,214
SHAPE01280,46.39932,11.126988,215
SHAPE01280,46.399265,11.126934,216
SHAPE01280,46.39897,11.126641,217
SHAPE01280,46.39839,11.126035,218
SHAPE01280,46.398266,11.125873,219
SHAPE01280,46.39814,11.125693,220
SHAPE01280,46.3978,11.125162,221
SHAPE01280,46.397293,11.124345,222
SHAPE01280,46.39726,11.124292,223
SHAPE01280,46.396847,11.123638,224
SHAPE01280,46.396366,11.122914,225
SHAPE01280,46.39592,11.122223,226
SHAPE01280,46.39588,11.12216,227
SHAPE01280,46.395695,11.121855,228
SHAPE01280,46.395657,11.121798,229
SHAPE01280,46.395607,11.121712,230
SHAPE01280,46.39553,11.121589,231
SHAPE01280,46.39542,11.121412,232
SHAPE01280,46.39536,11.121321,233
SHAPE01280,46.395275,11.12119,234
SHAPE01280,46.395096,11.120983,235
SHAPE01280,46.39502,11.120906,236
SHAPE01280,46.394802,11.120683,237
SHAPE01280,46.394768,11.120645,238
SHAPE01280,46.394707,11.12058,239
SHAPE01280,46.394707,11.12058,240
SHAPE01280,46.39457,11.120429,241
SHAPE01280,46.394485,11.120335,242
SHAPE01280,46.394394,11.120202,243
SHAPE01280,46.39434,11.120128,244
SHAPE01280,46.394295,11.12008,245
SHAPE01280,46.39422,11.120012,246
SHAPE01280,46.394035,11.119932,247
SHAPE01280,46.39392,11.119885,248
SHAPE01280,46.393784,11.119845,249
SHAPE01280,46.393677,11.11985,250
SHAPE01280,46.39366,11.119852,251
SHAPE01280,46.393635,11.119855,252
SHAPE01280,46.393604,11.119857,253
SHAPE01280,46.393566,11.119849,254
SHAPE01280,46.393524,11.119821,255
SHAPE01280,46.393482,11.119781,256
SHAPE01280,46.393433,11.119724,257
SHAPE01280,46.39337,11.119625,258
SHAPE01280,46.393257,11.119424,259
SHAPE01280,46.39317,11.119226,260
SHAPE01280,46.39314,11.119164,261
SHAPE01280,46.39307,11.119022,262
SHAPE01280,46.393055,11.118984,263
SHAPE01280,46.392937,11.118764,264
SHAPE01280,46.392796,11.118563,265
SHAPE01280,46.392673,11.118389,266
SHAPE01280,46.39261,11.118298,267
SHAPE01280,46.392494,11.118093,268
SHAPE01280,46.392475,11.118061,269
SHAPE01280,46.39243,11.117964,270
SHAPE01280,46.392372,11.117794,271
SHAPE01280,46.392284,11.117544,272
SHAPE01280,46.392197,11.117347,273
SHAPE01280,46.392094,11.117187,274
SHAPE01280,46.392,11.117064,275
SHAPE01280,46.391865,11.116931,276
SHAPE01280,46.39158,11.116677,277
SHAPE01280,46.391087,11.116256,278
SHAPE01280,46.390953,11.116137,279
SHAPE01280,46.390373,11.115632,280
SHAPE01280,46.39008,11.115366,281
SHAPE01280,46.38994,11.115226,282
SHAPE01280,46.3898,11.115058,283
SHAPE01280,46.389694,11.114882,284
SHAPE01280,46.389584,11.114677,285
SHAPE01280,46.389492,11.114422,286
SHAPE01280,46.389423,11.114183,287
SHAPE01280,46.38939,11.113934,288
SHAPE01280,46.38937,11.11356,289
SHAPE01280,46.38933,11.112051,290
SHAPE01280,46.38931,11.110502,291
SHAPE01280,46.389275,11.109309,292
SHAPE01280,46.389267,11.108922,293
SHAPE01280,46.389286,11.108528,294
SHAPE01280,46.38934,11.108112,295
SHAPE01280,46.38944,11.107692,296
SHAPE01280,46.389606,11.107231,297
SHAPE01280,46.39039,11.105375,298
SHAPE01280,46.390503,11.105099,299
SHAPE01280,46.390583,11.104832,300
SHAPE01280,46.390644,11.104489,301
SHAPE01280,46.390663,11.104085,302
SHAPE01280,46.39066,11.103289,303
SHAPE01280,46.390636,11.102958,304
SHAPE01280,46.39056,11.102617,305
SHAPE01280,46.390446,11.102335,306
SHAPE01280,46.39036,11.102153,307
SHAPE01280,46.39031,11.102055,308
SHAPE01280,46.389805,11.101311,309
SHAPE01280,46.38965,11.101065,310
SHAPE01280,46.389572,11.100912,311
SHAPE01280,46.389503,11.100729,312
SHAPE01280,46.38946,11.100485,313
SHAPE01280,46.38945,11.100255,314
SHAPE01280,46.38946,11.099929,315
SHAPE01280,46.389446,11.09972,316
SHAPE01280,46.389416,11.09956,317
SHAPE01280,46.389366,11.09933,318
SHAPE01280,46.389256,11.098951,319
SHAPE01280,46.38912,11.098622,320
SHAPE01280,46.38899,11.098398,321
SHAPE01280,46.388824,11.098197,322
SHAPE01280,46.38871,11.098112,323
SHAPE01280,46.388573,11.098042,324
SHAPE01280,46.38825,11.097928,325
SHAPE01280,46.388046,11.097875,326
SHAPE01280,46.387844,11.097834,327
SHAPE01280,46.3876,11.097751,328
SHAPE01280,46.38704,11.097457,329
SHAPE01280,46.38654,11.097158,330
SHAPE01280,46.38605,11.096835,331
SHAPE01280,46.385933,11.096741,332
SHAPE01280,46.38559,11.096459,333
SHAPE01280,46.38511,11.09613,334
SHAPE01280,46.384907,11.095967,335
SHAPE01280,46.384815,11.095869,336
SHAPE01280,46.384747,11.095762,337
SHAPE01280,46.384705,11.095662,338
SHAPE01280,46.38466,11.095476,339
SHAPE01280,46.384567,11.095005,340
SHAPE01280,46.384537,11.094848,341
SHAPE01280,46.384537,11.094848,342
SHAPE01280,46.384457,11.09441,343
SHAPE01280,46.384426,11.094115,344
SHAPE01280,46.38441,11.093827,345
SHAPE01280,46.3844,11.093454,346
SHAPE01280,46.384377,11.09332,347
SHAPE01280,46.38432,11.093181,348
SHAPE01280,46.384247,11.093082,349
SHAPE01280,46.384056,11.092933,350
SHAPE01280,46.38389,11.092809,351
SHAPE01280,46.383705,11.092688,352
SHAPE01280,46.383533,11.092578,353
SHAPE01280,46.38335,11.092505,354
SHAPE01280,46.383064,11.092429,355
SHAPE01280,46.382877,11.092364,356
SHAPE01280,46.38261,11.092213,357
SHAPE01280,46.382427,11.092111,358
SHAPE01280,46.382248,11.091991,359
SHAPE01280,46.38213,11.0919,360
SHAPE01280,46.381996,11.091785,361
SHAPE01280,46.381824,11.091588,362
SHAPE01280,46.38164,11.091381,363
SHAPE01280,46.381493,11.091168,364
SHAPE01280,46.38136,11.0909,365
SHAPE01280,46.38122,11.090606,366
SHAPE01280,46.3811,11.090375,367
SHAPE01280,46.38097,11.09021,368
SHAPE01280,46.380833,11.090075,369
SHAPE01280,46.38058,11.089893,370
SHAPE01280,46.380287,11.089696,371
SHAPE01280,46.38023,11.089664,372
SHAPE01280,46.38004,11.089536,373
SHAPE01280,46.379814,11.089418,374
SHAPE01280,46.37962,11.089348,375
SHAPE01280,46.379147,11.089178,376
SHAPE01280,46.379025,11.08915,377
SHAPE01280,46.378906,11.089092,378
SHAPE01280,46.378323,11.088799,379
SHAPE01280,46.378323,11.088799,380
SHAPE01280,46.377438,11.088357,381
SHAPE01280,46.377407,11.088345,382
SHAPE01280,46.37736,11.088328,383
SHAPE01280,46.377335,11.088316,384
SHAPE01280,46.377193,11.088289,385
SHAPE01280,46.376938,11.088297,386
SHAPE01280,46.376514,11.088326,387
SHAPE01280,46.37638,11.088297,388
SHAPE01280,46.376278,11.088214,389
SHAPE01280,46.376232,11.088127,390
SHAPE01280,46.3762,11.088007,391
SHAPE01280,46.3762,11.087853,392
SHAPE01280,46.37624,11.087692,393
SHAPE01280,46.37645,11.087103,394
SHAPE01280,46.37647,11.086977,395
SHAPE01280,46.376457,11.086844,396
SHAPE01280,46.376423,11.086723,397
SHAPE01280,46.376366,11.086635,398
SHAPE01280,46.376278,11.086591,399
SHAPE01280,46.376175,11.086598,400
SHAPE01280,46.376064,11.086641,401
SHAPE01280,46.37593,11.086748,402
SHAPE01280,46.375584,11.087056,403
SHAPE01280,46.375473,11.087147,404
SHAPE01280,46.375378,11.08718,405
SHAPE01280,46.37528,11.087175,406
SHAPE01280,46.37511,11.08712,407
SHAPE01280,46.374985,11.087104,408
SHAPE01280,46.37485,11.087127,409
SHAPE01280,46.374763,11.087161,410
SHAPE01280,46.374672,11.087226,411
SHAPE01280,46.3746,11.087335,412
SHAPE01280,46.374466,11.087679,413
SHAPE01280,46.37441,11.08779,414
SHAPE01280,46.374336,11.087856,415
SHAPE01280,46.374245,11.087874,416
SHAPE01280,46.374096,11.087815,417
SHAPE01280,46.373848,11.087605,418
SHAPE01280,46.373787,11.087563,419
SHAPE01280,46.373684,11.08749,420
SHAPE01280,46.373528,11.087336,421
SHAPE01280,46.373466,11.087216,422
SHAPE01280,46.373425,11.0871,423
SHAPE01280,46.373413,11.086981,424
SHAPE01280,46.373405,11.086862,425
SHAPE01280,46.373413,11.086689,426
SHAPE01280,46.37343,11.086514,427
SHAPE01280,46.373425,11.086387,428
SHAPE01280,46.3734,11.08628,429
SHAPE01280,46.373363,11.086195,430
SHAPE01280,46.373302,11.086109,431
SHAPE01280,46.37294,11.085773,432
SHAPE01280,46.37286,11.085683,433
SHAPE01280,46.372795,11.085576,434
SHAPE01280,46.372555,11.085046,435
SHAPE01280,46.372494,11.084952,436
SHAPE01280,46.372437,11.084908,437
SHAPE01280,46.372337,11.084884,438
SHAPE01280,46.37221,11.084905,439
SHAPE01280,46.37211,11.084952,440
SHAPE01280,46.372036,11.08502,441
SHAPE01280,46.371983,11.085108,442
SHAPE01280,46.371933,11.085255,443
SHAPE01280,46.371925,11.085429,444
SHAPE01280,46.371925,11.085594,445
SHAPE01280,46.37191,11.085741,446
SHAPE01280,46.37187,11.08585,447
SHAPE01280,46.371803,11.085948,448
SHAPE01280,46.371338,11.086574,449
SHAPE01280,46.37124,11.086696,450
SHAPE01280,46.371204,11.086731,451
SHAPE01280,46.37114,11.08676,452
SHAPE01280,46.371086,11.086752,453
SHAPE01280,46.371044,11.086725,454
SHAPE01280,46.370987,11.086626,455
SHAPE01280,46.370937,11.086492,456
SHAPE01280,46.370796,11.085632,457
SHAPE01280,46.37077,11.085568,458
SHAPE01280,46.370735,11.085524,459
SHAPE01280,46.37068,11.085515,460
SHAPE01280,46.370636,11.085535,461
SHAPE01280,46.370598,11.085585,462
SHAPE01280,46.370567,11.085683,463
SHAPE01280,46.37053,11.085861,464
SHAPE01280,46.370483,11.086018,465
SHAPE01280,46.37028,11.086475,466
SHAPE01280,46.370235,11.086549,467
SHAPE01280,46.370197,11.086596,468
SHAPE01280,46.370144,11.086625,469
SHAPE01280,46.370102,11.086608,470
SHAPE01280,46.370075,11.086556,471
SHAPE01280,46.37006,11.086496,472
SHAPE01280,46.370068,11.086412,473
SHAPE01280,46.370102,11.086315,474
SHAPE01280,46.370277,11.085985,475
SHAPE01280,46.37032,11.085837,476
SHAPE01280,46.370342,11.085708,477
SHAPE01280,46.370354,11.085532,478
SHAPE01280,46.37038,11.08534,479
SHAPE01280,46.37044,11.085185,480
SHAPE01280,46.3705,11.085115,481
SHAPE01280,46.37059,11.085085,482
SHAPE01280,46.37101,11.085133,483
SHAPE01280,46.371082,11.085125,484
SHAPE01280,46.371174,11.085085,485
SHAPE01280,46.371258,11.084979,486
SHAPE01280,46.371315,11.084827,487
SHAPE01280,46.37134,11.084653,488
SHAPE01280,46.371384,11.084133,489
SHAPE01280,46.371384,11.083938,490
SHAPE01280,46.371353,11.083745,491
SHAPE01280,46.37129,11.083548,492
SHAPE01280,46.371197,11.083393,493
SHAPE01280,46.37111,11.083278,494
SHAPE01280,46.370747,11.082801,495
SHAPE01280,46.370663,11.082687,496
SHAPE01280,46.370594,11.082559,497
SHAPE01280,46.37058,11.082506,498
SHAPE01280,46.37054,11.082384,499
SHAPE01280,46.370502,11.082187,500
SHAPE01280,46.370434,11.081757,501
SHAPE01280,46.370422,11.081697,502
SHAPE01280,46.370407,11.081621,503
SHAPE01280,46.370358,11.081473,504
SHAPE01280,46.370274,11.081314,505
SHAPE01280,46.370094,11.080993,506
SHAPE01280,46.36988,11.080596,507
SHAPE01280,46.369682,11.080258,508
SHAPE01280,46.369663,11.080223,509
SHAPE01280,46.369663,11.080223,510
SHAPE01280,46.369305,11.079566,511
SHAPE01280,46.36907,11.07914,512
SHAPE01280,46.368893,11.078836,513
SHAPE01280,46.368828,11.078719,514
SHAPE01280,46.368645,11.078449,515
SHAPE01280,46.368645,11.078449,516
SHAPE01280,46.368248,11.077858,517
SHAPE01280,46.367973,11.077401,518
SHAPE01280,46.3677,11.07696,519
SHAPE01280,46.367573,11.07677,520
SHAPE01280,46.36739,11.076476,521
SHAPE01280,46.3672,11.076173,522
SHAPE01280,46.36713,11.076066,523
SHAPE01280,46.366722,11.075355,524
SHAPE01280,46.36667,11.075273,525
SHAPE01280,46.3666,11.075171,526
SHAPE01280,46.366467,11.075005,527
SHAPE01280,46.36631,11.074851,528
SHAPE01280,46.366116,11.074647,529
SHAPE01280,46.366043,11.074568,530
SHAPE01280,46.365993,11.074515,531
SHAPE01280,46.365803,11.07432,532
SHAPE01280,46.365723,11.074227,533
SHAPE01280,46.365723,11.074227,534
SHAPE01280,46.365566,11.074041,535
SHAPE01280,46.365353,11.073699,536
SHAPE01280,46.365334,11.073668,537
SHAPE01280,46.365246,11.073519,538
SHAPE01280,46.36508,11.073712,539
SHAPE01280,46.36492,11.074016,540
SHAPE01280,46.364883,11.074151,541
SHAPE01280,46.36475,11.074675,542
SHAPE01280,46.36469,11.07481,543
SHAPE01280,46.36472,11.075097,544
SHAPE01280,46.36478,11.075748,545
SHAPE01280,46.36479,11.076049,546
SHAPE01280,46.36477,11.076259,547
SHAPE01280,46.364727,11.076482,548
SHAPE01280,46.364647,11.076796,549
SHAPE01280,46.364574,11.076966,550
SHAPE01280,46.364483,11.077046,551
SHAPE01280,46.364388,11.077109,552
SHAPE01280,46.364296,11.077151,553
SHAPE01280,46.3642,11.077171,554
SHAPE01280,46.363934,11.077169,555
SHAPE01280,46.363873,11.077163,556
SHAPE01280,46.36381,11.077138,557
SHAPE01280,46.36371,11.077046,558
SHAPE01280,46.363167,11.076012,559
SHAPE01280,46.362812,11.075405,560
SHAPE01280,46.36272,11.075287,561
SHAPE01280,46.36261,11.0752,562
SHAPE01280,46.362484,11.075139,563
SHAPE01280,46.362343,11.07509,564
SHAPE01280,46.362186,11.075042,565
SHAPE01280,46.362083,11.074986,566
SHAPE01280,46.361942,11.07489,567
SHAPE01280,46.361446,11.074383,568
SHAPE01280,46.361347,11.074299,569
SHAPE01280,46.361225,11.07424,570
SHAPE01280,46.360535,11.074051,571
SHAPE01280,46.36042,11.074021,572
SHAPE01280,46.360332,11.074,573
SHAPE01280,46.360146,11.073941,574
SHAPE01280,46.360012,11.073883,575
SHAPE01280,46.35988,11.07376,576
SHAPE01280,46.359783,11.07367,577
SHAPE01280,46.359688,11.073556,578
SHAPE01280,46.359615,11.073435,579
SHAPE01280,46.359535,11.073272,580
SHAPE01280,46.35948,11.07311,581
SHAPE01280,46.359444,11.072948,582
SHAPE01280,46.35943,11.072816,583
SHAPE01280,46.359436,11.072684,584
SHAPE01280,46.359455,11.072536,585
SHAPE01280,46.35948,11.072427,586
SHAPE01280,46.3595,11.072261,587
SHAPE01280,46.35951,11.072032,588
SHAPE01280,46.3595,11.071808,589
SHAPE01280,46.35948,11.071644,590
SHAPE01280,46.359447,11.071507,591
SHAPE01280,46.3594,11.071403,592
SHAPE01280,46.35933,11.071334,593
SHAPE01280,46.359234,11.071278,594
SHAPE01280,46.358963,11.071045,595
SHAPE01280,46.35864,11.070745,596
SHAPE01280,46.358448,11.070573,597
SHAPE01280,46.358276,11.0704,598
SHAPE01280,46.35807,11.070117,599
SHAPE01280,46.357925,11.069962,600
SHAPE01280,46.357727,11.069785,601
SHAPE01280,46.35702,11.069031,602
SHAPE01280,46.356903,11.068933,603
SHAPE01280,46.356754,11.068856,604
SHAPE01280,46.35654,11.068779,605
SHAPE01280,46.356117,11.06868,606
SHAPE01280,46.35603,11.068664,607
SHAPE01280,46.355587,11.068584,608
SHAPE01280,46.35517,11.068522,609
SHAPE01280,46.354336,11.068452,610
SHAPE01280,46.354168,11.068417,611
SHAPE01280,46.353973,11.068345,612
SHAPE01280,46.353783,11.06825,613
SHAPE01280,46.35324,11.06789,614
SHAPE01280,46.352802,11.067585,615
SHAPE01280,46.352432,11.067275,616
SHAPE01280,46.352234,11.067106,617
SHAPE01280,46.350964,11.066031,618
SHAPE01280,46.350826,11.065929,619
SHAPE01280,46.350685,11.065863,620
SHAPE01280,46.350468,11.065775,621
SHAPE01280,46.35043,11.065758,622
SHAPE01280,46.350136,11.06566,623
SHAPE01280,46.349552,11.065467,624
SHAPE01280,46.34949,11.065447,625
SHAPE01280,46.349182,11.065343,626
SHAPE01280,46.34888,11.065301,627
SHAPE01280,46.34858,11.065301,628
SHAPE01280,46.34839,11.065259,629
SHAPE01280,46.348244,11.065175,630
SHAPE01280,46.348095,11.065067,631
SHAPE01280,46.347656,11.064714,632
SHAPE01280,46.34751,11.064596,633
SHAPE01280,46.347214,11.064373,634
SHAPE01280,46.34716,11.064343,635
SHAPE01280,46.3471,11.06432,636
SHAPE01280,46.346996,11.064292,637
SHAPE01280,46.346134,11.064178,638
SHAPE01280,46.34595,11.064157,639
SHAPE01280,46.3459,11.06416,640
SHAPE01280,46.345802,11.064167,641
SHAPE01280,46.34561,11.064215,642
SHAPE01280,46.34498,11.064414,643
SHAPE01280,46.344856,11.064431,644
SHAPE01280,46.344738,11.064427,645
SHAPE01280,46.34454,11.06436,646
SHAPE01280,46.34431,11.064206,647
SHAPE01280,46.344074,11.063982,648
SHAPE01280,46.34391,11.063782,649
SHAPE01280,46.343792,11.063675,650
SHAPE01280,46.343487,11.063506,651
SHAPE01280,46.342987,11.063246,652
SHAPE01280,46.342655,11.063066,653
SHAPE01280,46.342194,11.062803,654
SHAPE01280,46.342014,11.062708,655
SHAPE01280,46.341827,11.062639,656
SHAPE01280,46.34169,11.062606,657
SHAPE01280,46.34155,11.062589,658
SHAPE01280,46.34138,11.062598,659
SHAPE01280,46.341194,11.062622,660
SHAPE01280,46.34101,11.06266,661
SHAPE01280,46.34084,11.062707,662
SHAPE01280,46.34076,11.062733,663
SHAPE01280,46.34051,11.062814,664
SHAPE01280,46.34023,11.062898,665
SHAPE01280,46.340096,11.062926,666
SHAPE01280,46.33986,11.062926,667
SHAPE01280,46.33969,11.06292,668
SHAPE01280,46.3396,11.062917,669
SHAPE01280,46.33926,11.062895,670
SHAPE01280,46.339153,11.062907,671
SHAPE01280,46.339058,11.062953,672
SHAPE01280,46.338974,11.063021,673
SHAPE01280,46.338917,11.063101,674
SHAPE01280,46.33887,11.063224,675
SHAPE01280,46.338844,11.063417,676
SHAPE01280,46.338844,11.063617,677
SHAPE01280,46.33884,11.063785,678
SHAPE01280,46.33883,11.063924,679
SHAPE01280,46.33879,11.064075,680
SHAPE01280,46.33873,11.064169,681
SHAPE01280,46.33869,11.064208,682
SHAPE01280,46.338596,11.064249,683
SHAPE01280,46.338505,11.064221,684
SHAPE01280,46.33843,11.064166,685
SHAPE01280,46.33837,11.064108,686
SHAPE01280,46.338173,11.06387,687
SHAPE01280,46.338017,11.063597,688
SHAPE01280,46.33798,11.063494,689
SHAPE01280,46.33797,11.063459,690
SHAPE01280,46.337967,11.063427,691
SHAPE01280,46.33777,11.063148,692
SHAPE01280,46.33765,11.062986,693
SHAPE01280,46.337666,11.062907,694
SHAPE01280,46.337666,11.062907,695
SHAPE01280,46.33765,11.062986,696
SHAPE01280,46.33777,11.063148,697
SHAPE01280,46.337967,11.063427,698
SHAPE01280,46.33809,11.063563,699
SHAPE01280,46.338184,11.063617,700
SHAPE01280,46.338264,11.063632,701
SHAPE01280,46.338345,11.063617,702
SHAPE01280,46.338436,11.063584,703
SHAPE01280,46.33859,11.063443,704
SHAPE01280,46.338737,11.063188,705
SHAPE01280,46.33886,11.062927,706
SHAPE01280,46.33902,11.06273,707
SHAPE01280,46.339333,11.062487,708
SHAPE01280,46.339428,11.062386,709
SHAPE01280,46.339596,11.06218,710
SHAPE01280,46.33969,11.062031,711
SHAPE01280,46.33984,11.061817,712
SHAPE01280,46.340206,11.061317,713
SHAPE01280,46.3404,11.061021,714
SHAPE01280,46.340515,11.060856,715
SHAPE01280,46.340664,11.060678,716
SHAPE01280,46.3408,11.060596,717
SHAPE01280,46.34102,11.060513,718
SHAPE01280,46.34122,11.060444,719
SHAPE01280,46.341843,11.06021,720
SHAPE01280,46.34199,11.060199,721
SHAPE01280,46.342113,11.060242,722
SHAPE01280,46.342236,11.060333,723
SHAPE01280,46.342346,11.060467,724
SHAPE01280,46.342648,11.060926,725
SHAPE01280,46.342773,11.061104,726
SHAPE01280,46.342903,11.061295,727
SHAPE01280,46.34304,11.061464,728
SHAPE01280,46.34316,11.061559,729
SHAPE01280,46.34331,11.061612,730
SHAPE01280,46.343456,11.061637,731
SHAPE01280,46.34454,11.061684,732
SHAPE01280,46.344776,11.061714,733
SHAPE01280,46.34502,11.061804,734
SHAPE01280,46.34514,11.061862,735
SHAPE01280,46.34525,11.061896,736
SHAPE01280,46.34535,11.061912,737
SHAPE01280,46.34543,11.061874,738
SHAPE01280,46.345474,11.061847,739
SHAPE01280,46.345528,11.061785,740
SHAPE01280,46.34562,11.061594,741
SHAPE01280,46.345947,11.060695,742
SHAPE01280,46.346046,11.060425,743
SHAPE01280,46.346046,11.060425,744
SHAPE01280,46.346104,11.060263,745
SHAPE01280,46.346237,11.059865,746
SHAPE01280,46.34638,11.059468,747
SHAPE01280,46.3464,11.059407,748
SHAPE01280,46.34651,11.058971,749
SHAPE01280,46.34653,11.058797,750
SHAPE01280,46.346542,11.058644,751
SHAPE01280,46.346527,11.05839,752
SHAPE01280,46.346493,11.05818,753
SHAPE01280,46.346424,11.057915,754
SHAPE01280,46.346302,11.057629,755
SHAPE01280,46.346134,11.057367,756
SHAPE01280,46.345913,11.057117,757
SHAPE01280,46.345497,11.056674,758
SHAPE01280,46.34543,11.056549,759
SHAPE01280,46.345417,11.056442,760
SHAPE01280,46.3454,11.056322,761
SHAPE01280,46.345425,11.05619,762
SHAPE01280,46.34546,11.056095,763
SHAPE01280,46.345474,11.056045,764
SHAPE01280,46.34555,11.055946,765
SHAPE01280,46.345673,11.055868,766
SHAPE01280,46.34601,11.055758,767
SHAPE01280,46.34616,11.05574,768
SHAPE01280,46.346413,11.055761,769
SHAPE01280,46.34643,11.055762,770
SHAPE01280,46.346935,11.055833,771
SHAPE01280,46.34736,11.055876,772
SHAPE01280,46.34825,11.056014,773
SHAPE01280,46.34853,11.056022,774
SHAPE01280,46.34872,11.055946,775
SHAPE01280,46.348858,11.055882,776
SHAPE01280,46.348984,11.055854,777
SHAPE01280,46.34914,11.055861,778
SHAPE01280,46.34939,11.055934,779
SHAPE01280,46.34939,11.055934,780
SHAPE01280,46.349426,11.055944,781
SHAPE01280,46.350075,11.056208,782
SHAPE01280,46.350735,11.056476,783
SHAPE01280,46.35097,11.056535,784
SHAPE01280,46.35113,11.056529,785
SHAPE01280,46.351242,11.056476,786
SHAPE01280,46.3521,11.055928,787
SHAPE01280,46.352314,11.055729,788
SHAPE01280,46.35241,11.05559,789
SHAPE01280,46.352837,11.05457,790
SHAPE01280,46.352837,11.054481,791
SHAPE01280,46.352802,11.054369,792
SHAPE01280,46.352757,11.054314,793
SHAPE01280,46.35269,11.054291,794
SHAPE01280,46.352615,11.054317,795
SHAPE01280,46.35256,11.054338,796
SHAPE01280,46.352337,11.054436,797
SHAPE01280,46.352146,11.05445,798
SHAPE01280,46.35181,11.054325,799
SHAPE01280,46.35167,11.054219,800
SHAPE01280,46.35154,11.054089,801
SHAPE01280,46.35141,11.053908,802
SHAPE01280,46.35141,11.053908,803
SHAPE01280,46.35095,11.053264,804
SHAPE01280,46.350796,11.052971,805
SHAPE01280,46.350704,11.052625,806
SHAPE01280,46.35065,11.052405,807
SHAPE01280,46.350548,11.052035,808
SHAPE01280,46.350517,11.051922,809
SHAPE01280,46.350456,11.051724,810
SHAPE01280,46.35043,11.05151,811
SHAPE01280,46.350437,11.051384,812
SHAPE01280,46.350494,11.051194,813
SHAPE01280,46.350742,11.050714,814
SHAPE01280,46.350964,11.0503,815
SHAPE01280,46.3512,11.049855,816
SHAPE01280,46.351418,11.04945,817
SHAPE01280,46.351677,11.048934,818
SHAPE01280,46.351917,11.048433,819
SHAPE01280,46.35206,11.048073,820
SHAPE01280,46.352108,11.047935,821
SHAPE01280,46.35222,11.047614,822
SHAPE01280,46.352333,11.047247,823
SHAPE01280,46.352413,11.046979,824
SHAPE01280,46.352448,11.046866,825
SHAPE01280,46.35251,11.046666,826
SHAPE01280,46.35251,11.046666,827
SHAPE01280,46.352512,11.046649,828
SHAPE01280,46.35256,11.046505,829
SHAPE01280,46.35271,11.046005,830
SHAPE01280,46.353058,11.044856,831
SHAPE01280,46.353127,11.044632,832
SHAPE01280,46.35328,11.044127,833
SHAPE01280,46.35345,11.043564,834
SHAPE01280,46.353504,11.043386,835
SHAPE01280,46.353546,11.043244,836
SHAPE01280,46.35365,11.042897,837
SHAPE01280,46.35379,11.042443,838
SHAPE01280,46.35391,11.042122,839
SHAPE01280,46.354027,11.041808,840
SHAPE01280,46.354053,11.04174,841
SHAPE01280,46.3541,11.041616,842
SHAPE01280,46.354286,11.041175,843
SHAPE01280,46.35457,11.040537,844
SHAPE01280,46.354675,11.040322,845
SHAPE01280,46.35485,11.040044,846
SHAPE01280,46.3559,11.038679,847
SHAPE01280,46.356194,11.038299,848
SHAPE01280,46.356308,11.038119,849
SHAPE01280,46.356308,11.038119,850
SHAPE01280,46.356358,11.038044,851
SHAPE01280,46.356556,11.037734,852
SHAPE01280,46.356663,11.037602,853
SHAPE01280,46.356754,11.03751,854
SHAPE01280,46.356926,11.03739,855
SHAPE01280,46.35707,11.037329,856
SHAPE01280,46.35729,11.037276,857
SHAPE01280,46.357826,11.037268,858
SHAPE01280,46.358513,11.037267,859
SHAPE01280,46.35863,11.037291,860
SHAPE01280,46.3589,11.037354,861
SHAPE01280,46.3591,11.037422,862
SHAPE01280,46.35993,11.037659,863
SHAPE01280,46.36027,11.03775,864
SHAPE01280,46.360485,11.037769,865
SHAPE01280,46.3607,11.037765,866
SHAPE01280,46.36088,11.037739,867
SHAPE01280,46.361042,11.037694,868
SHAPE01280,46.361206,11.037634,869
SHAPE01280,46.361397,11.037543,870
SHAPE01280,46.361588,11.037425,871
SHAPE01280,46.361717,11.037329,872
SHAPE01280,46.361717,11.037329,873
SHAPE01280,46.361732,11.037316,874
SHAPE01280,46.361874,11.037192,875
SHAPE01280,46.361923,11.037139,876
SHAPE01280,46.362057,11.036987,877
SHAPE01280,46.362194,11.036809,878
SHAPE01280,46.36239,11.036469,879
SHAPE01280,46.362488,11.036299,880
SHAPE01280,46.362568,11.036195,881
SHAPE01280,46.362663,11.036111,882
SHAPE01280,46.36277,11.036044,883
SHAPE01280,46.362877,11.036006,884
SHAPE01280,46.363007,11.035991,885
SHAPE01280,46.363144,11.035979,886
SHAPE01280,46.36344,11.035956,887
SHAPE01280,46.3637,11.035931,888
SHAPE01280,46.36384,11.035913,889
SHAPE01280,46.364063,11.03584,890
SHAPE01280,46.36429,11.035693,891
SHAPE01280,46.364353,11.035651,892
SHAPE01280,46.36454,11.035614,893
SHAPE01280,46.364647,11.035624,894
SHAPE01280,46.364677,11.035645,895
SHAPE01280,46.364716,11.035651,896
SHAPE01280,46.36471,11.035918,897
SHAPE01280,46.36469,11.036312,898
SHAPE01280,46.364685,11.036412,899
SHAPE01280,46.364685,11.036412,900
SHAPE01280,46.364677,11.03653,901
SHAPE01280,46.364662,11.036815,902
SHAPE01280,46.364605,11.038538,903
SHAPE01280,46.364594,11.038619,904
SHAPE01280,46.36459,11.038632,905
SHAPE01280,46.364586,11.038651,906
SHAPE01285,46.45759,11.792321,1
SHAPE01285,46.457676,11.79203,2
SHAPE01285,46.457787,11.791646,3
SHAPE01285,46.457882,11.791233,4
SHAPE01285,46.457897,11.791184,5
SHAPE01285,46.457912,11.791124,6
SHAPE01285,46.45793,11.791038,7
SHAPE01285,46.45809,11.790258,8
SHAPE01285,46.458157,11.789939,9
SHAPE01285,46.458187,11.78978,10
SHAPE01285,46.45824,11.789539,11
SHAPE01285,46.45827,11.789393,12
SHAPE01285,46.45838,11.789051,13
SHAPE01285,46.45839,11.789018,14
SHAPE01285,46.45839,11.789018,15
SHAPE01285,46.458405,11.78897,16
SHAPE01285,46.458435,11.788903,17
SHAPE01285,46.458496,11.788754,18
SHAPE01285,46.45852,11.788694,19
SHAPE01285,46.45879,11.78803,20
SHAPE01285,46.45915,11.786772,21
SHAPE01285,46.459183,11.786644,22
SHAPE01285,46.459225,11.786533,23
SHAPE01285,46.459347,11.786237,24
SHAPE01285,46.459457,11.785967,25
SHAPE01285,46.459553,11.785748,26
SHAPE01285,46.45956,11.785728,27
SHAPE01285,46.45962,11.785589,28
SHAPE01285,46.459736,11.785294,29
SHAPE01285,46.459908,11.784886,30
SHAPE01285,46.46008,11.78465,31
SHAPE01285,46.46012,11.784595,32
SHAPE01285,46.460575,11.784082,33
SHAPE01285,46.460606,11.784047,34
SHAPE01285,46.460785,11.783843,35
SHAPE01285,46.46088,11.783736,36
SHAPE01285,46.460976,11.783628,37
SHAPE01285,46.461292,11.783311,38
SHAPE01285,46.461582,11.783113,39
SHAPE01285,46.46167,11.783064,40
SHAPE01285,46.461697,11.783048,41
SHAPE01285,46.46183,11.783002,42
SHAPE01285,46.46188,11.782996,43
SHAPE01285,46.46207,11.782957,44
SHAPE01285,46.46213,11.78295,45
SHAPE01285,46.46216,11.782948,46
SHAPE01285,46.46216,11.782948,47
SHAPE01285,46.46248,11.782914,48
SHAPE01285,46.462833,11.782878,49
SHAPE01285,46.46303,11.78286,50
SHAPE01285,46.463425,11.782825,51
SHAPE01285,46.463715,11.782788,52
SHAPE01285,46.463997,11.78271,53
SHAPE01285,46.464306,11.782497,54
SHAPE01285,46.465565,11.781517,55
SHAPE01285,46.465965,11.781204,56
SHAPE01285,46.466007,11.781172,57
SHAPE01285,46.466007,11.781172,58
SHAPE01285,46.46629,11.780951,59
SHAPE01285,46.466446,11.780829,60
SHAPE01285,46.466988,11.780416,61
SHAPE01285,46.467197,11.780224,62
SHAPE01285,46.467716,11.779572,63
SHAPE01285,46.467785,11.779494,64
SHAPE01285,46.467968,11.779262,65
SHAPE01285,46.468243,11.778913,66
SHAPE01285,46.468502,11.778735,67
SHAPE01285,46.468746,11.778688,68
SHAPE01285,46.469246,11.778653,69
SHAPE01285,46.46937,11.778644,70
SHAPE01285,46.469456,11.778633,71
SHAPE01285,46.469994,11.778605,72
SHAPE01285,46.470104,11.778631,73
SHAPE01285,46.470337,11.778678,74
SHAPE01285,46.47038,11.778687,75
SHAPE01285,46.47048,11.778702,76
SHAPE01285,46.4706,11.778659,77
SHAPE01285,46.470695,11.778603,78
SHAPE01285,46.47144,11.777926,79
SHAPE01285,46.47144,11.777926,80
SHAPE01285,46.47145,11.777915,81
SHAPE01285,46.47164,11.777741,82
SHAPE01285,46.4717,11.77769,83
SHAPE01285,46.4721,11.777322,84
SHAPE01285,46.472218,11.777213,85
SHAPE01285,46.472416,11.777115,86
SHAPE01285,46.472454,11.777129,87
SHAPE01285,46.472496,11.777128,88
SHAPE01285,46.472538,11.777107,89
SHAPE01285,46.472576,11.777068,90
SHAPE01285,46.472603,11.777014,91
SHAPE01285,46.472614,11.776951,92
SHAPE01285,46.47261,11.776862,93
SHAPE01285,46.472706,11.776647,94
SHAPE01285,46.472794,11.776506,95
SHAPE01285,46.473038,11.776129,96
SHAPE01285,46.473183,11.775901,97
SHAPE01285,46.473385,11.775593,98
SHAPE01285,46.47341,11.77555,99
SHAPE01285,46.47348,11.775448,100
SHAPE01285,46.47402,11.774625,101
SHAPE01285,46.47402,11.774625,102
SHAPE01285,46.474033,11.774602,103
SHAPE01285,46.474102,11.77449,104
SHAPE01285,46.474117,11.774462,105
SHAPE01285,46.474155,11.77441,106
SHAPE01285,46.474228,11.774301,107
SHAPE01285,46.47429,11.774208,108
SHAPE01285,46.47486,11.773316,109
SHAPE01285,46.474884,11.773282,110
SHAPE01285,46.47501,11.773085,111
SHAPE01285,46.475468,11.772324,112
SHAPE01285,46.47547,11.772314,113
SHAPE01285,46.47594,11.77151,114
SHAPE01285,46.47606,11.771306,115
SHAPE01285,46.476105,11.771226,116
SHAPE01285,46.47616,11.771142,117
SHAPE01285,46.47625,11.770988,118
SHAPE01285,46.476276,11.770946,119
SHAPE01285,46.476276,11.770946,120
SHAPE01285,46.476334,11.770864,121
SHAPE01285,46.476337,11.770855,122
SHAPE01285,46.476448,11.770739,123
SHAPE01285,46.47664,11.770558,124
SHAPE01285,46.476818,11.770443,125
SHAPE01285,46.47704,11.770303,126
SHAPE01285,46.47712,11.7702,127
SHAPE01285,46.47718,11.77006,128
SHAPE01285,46.47727,11.769763,129
SHAPE01285,46.47739,11.769356,130
SHAPE01285,46.477474,11.769082,131
SHAPE01285,46.477528,11.768862,132
SHAPE01285,46.477547,11.768616,133
SHAPE01285,46.477512,11.768397,134
SHAPE01285,46.47742,11.768105,135
SHAPE01285,46.47738,11.767907,136
SHAPE01285,46.477364,11.767689,137
SHAPE01285,46.47731,11.766978,138
SHAPE01285,46.477287,11.766456,139
SHAPE01285,46.477276,11.766149,140
SHAPE01285,46.4773,11.765966,141
SHAPE01285,46.477386,11.765696,142
SHAPE01285,46.477608,11.765265,143
SHAPE01285,46.477673,11.765058,144
SHAPE01285,46.477734,11.764648,145
SHAPE01285,46.477734,11.764648,146
SHAPE01285,46.47776,11.764454,147
SHAPE01285,46.47781,11.764297,148
SHAPE01285,46.477955,11.763921,149
SHAPE01285,46.47818,11.763448,150
SHAPE01285,46.47833,11.763287,151
SHAPE01285,46.47844,11.763146,152
SHAPE01285,46.47851,11.763007,153
SHAPE01285,46.478558,11.762883,154
SHAPE01285,46.478622,11.76276,155
SHAPE01285,46.4788,11.762546,156
SHAPE01285,46.479176,11.762171,157
SHAPE01285,46.479282,11.762043,158
SHAPE01285,46.479355,11.761885,159
SHAPE01285,46.479404,11.761714,160
SHAPE01285,46.479477,11.761227,161
SHAPE01285,46.47952,11.760744,162
SHAPE01285,46.479534,11.760521,163
SHAPE01285,46.47951,11.760303,164
SHAPE01285,46.47944,11.759994,165
SHAPE01285,46.479412,11.759896,166
SHAPE01285,46.479347,11.759641,167
SHAPE01285,46.479347,11.759641,168
SHAPE01285,46.47931,11.759501,169
SHAPE01285,46.479282,11.759389,170
SHAPE01285,46.47908,11.758695,171
SHAPE01285,46.478973,11.758313,172
SHAPE01285,46.478905,11.758059,173
SHAPE01285,46.478874,11.757824,174
SHAPE01285,46.478878,11.757612,175
SHAPE01285,46.478924,11.757412,176
SHAPE01285,46.479065,11.756888,177
SHAPE01285,46.47912,11.756642,178
SHAPE01285,46.47913,11.756462,179
SHAPE01285,46.479137,11.756297,180
SHAPE01285,46.479107,11.756089,181
SHAPE01285,46.479042,11.75586,182
SHAPE01285,46.478928,11.755494,183
SHAPE01285,46.478848,11.755106,184
SHAPE01285,46.47883,11.754902,185
SHAPE01285,46.47885,11.754683,186
SHAPE01285,46.478924,11.754343,187
SHAPE01285,46.479084,11.75404,188
SHAPE01285,46.479256,11.753589,189
SHAPE01285,46.479313,11.753357,190
SHAPE01285,46.47928,11.752721,191
SHAPE01285,46.47919,11.752076,192
SHAPE01285,46.47875,11.750849,193
SHAPE01285,46.478535,11.750161,194
SHAPE01285,46.47835,11.749566,195
SHAPE01285,46.478207,11.749087,196
SHAPE01285,46.478043,11.748739,197
SHAPE01285,46.477764,11.748287,198
SHAPE01285,46.477585,11.747875,199
SHAPE01285,46.47742,11.747421,200
SHAPE01285,46.477234,11.746456,201
SHAPE01285,46.47706,11.745898,202
SHAPE01285,46.476807,11.745155,203
SHAPE01285,46.476757,11.744974,204
SHAPE01285,46.47673,11.744748,205
SHAPE01285,46.476723,11.744568,206
SHAPE01285,46.47674,11.74439,207
SHAPE01285,46.476765,11.7442,208
SHAPE01285,46.476814,11.743843,209
SHAPE01285,46.476807,11.743546,210
SHAPE01285,46.47679,11.743463,211
SHAPE01285,46.476597,11.742439,212
SHAPE01285,46.476547,11.742196,213
SHAPE01285,46.476524,11.742077,214
SHAPE01285,46.476498,11.741942,215
SHAPE01285,46.476463,11.741778,216
SHAPE01285,46.47651,11.741734,217
SHAPE01285,46.476727,11.741529,218
SHAPE01285,46.476727,11.741529,219
SHAPE01285,46.47651,11.741734,220
SHAPE01285,46.476463,11.741778,221
SHAPE01285,46.476437,11.74165,222
SHAPE01285,46.47628,11.740848,223
SHAPE01285,46.47624,11.740666,224
SHAPE01285,46.47619,11.740504,225
SHAPE01285,46.476124,11.740363,226
SHAPE01285,46.476032,11.74022,227
SHAPE01285,46.475933,11.740102,228
SHAPE01285,46.475903,11.74007,229
SHAPE01285,46.475662,11.739802,230
SHAPE01285,46.475376,11.739503,231
SHAPE01285,46.475338,11.739461,232
SHAPE01285,46.474792,11.738903,233
SHAPE01285,46.474667,11.73877,234
SHAPE01285,46.474594,11.738667,235
SHAPE01285,46.474464,11.738462,236
SHAPE01285,46.474277,11.738162,237
SHAPE01285,46.474075,11.737835,238
SHAPE01285,46.47399,11.737688,239
SHAPE01285,46.47396,11.737637,240
SHAPE01285,46.473938,11.7376,241
SHAPE01285,46.473938,11.7376,242
SHAPE01285,46.473675,11.737155,243
SHAPE01285,46.47348,11.736788,244
SHAPE01285,46.473415,11.736544,245
SHAPE01285,46.4734,11.736434,246
SHAPE01285,46.473404,11.73611,247
SHAPE01285,46.47344,11.735685,248
SHAPE01285,46.473454,11.735509,249
SHAPE01285,46.473484,11.735098,250
SHAPE01285,46.473476,11.734941,251
SHAPE01285,46.473457,11.734781,252
SHAPE01285,46.473427,11.734658,253
SHAPE01285,46.473392,11.734522,254
SHAPE01285,46.47332,11.73424,255
SHAPE01285,46.47325,11.733958,256
SHAPE01285,46.473114,11.733432,257
SHAPE01285,46.47267,11.731739,258
SHAPE01285,46.472534,11.731383,259
SHAPE01285,46.472393,11.731172,260
SHAPE01285,46.472183,11.730955,261
SHAPE01285,46.47114,11.730227,262
SHAPE01285,46.470898,11.730008,263
SHAPE01285,46.470604,11.729656,264
SHAPE01285,46.470177,11.729148,265
SHAPE01285,46.46999,11.728827,266
SHAPE01285,46.469864,11.728336,267
SHAPE01285,46.469727,11.727808,268
SHAPE01285,46.469604,11.727312,269
SHAPE01285,46.469547,11.72709,270
SHAPE01285,46.46953,11.727007,271
SHAPE01285,46.46953,11.727007,272
SHAPE01285,46.469517,11.726968,273
SHAPE01285,46.469322,11.726176,274
SHAPE01285,46.469296,11.726084,275
SHAPE01285,46.469246,11.725986,276
SHAPE01285,46.468895,11.725504,277
SHAPE01285,46.468548,11.725016,278
SHAPE01285,46.46852,11.724978,279
SHAPE01285,46.46812,11.723384,280
SHAPE01285,46.468,11.723001,281
SHAPE01285,46.467777,11.722695,282
SHAPE01285,46.466995,11.721756,283
SHAPE01285,46.465874,11.719861,284
SHAPE01285,46.465244,11.717505,285
SHAPE01285,46.46521,11.717456,286
SHAPE01285,46.46509,11.71715,287
SHAPE01285,46.46488,11.716894,288
SHAPE01285,46.464195,11.716437,289
SHAPE01285,46.463734,11.716119,290
SHAPE01285,46.46347,11.715906,291
SHAPE01285,46.463284,11.715734,292
SHAPE01285,46.46303,11.715328,293
SHAPE01285,46.462852,11.715018,294
SHAPE01285,46.462852,11.715018,295
SHAPE01285,46.462826,11.714972,296
SHAPE01285,46.462822,11.714966,297
SHAPE01285,46.462406,11.714219,298
SHAPE01285,46.462387,11.714137,299
SHAPE01285,46.46204,11.713075,300
SHAPE01285,46.46169,11.712093,301
SHAPE01285,46.46102,11.710122,302
SHAPE01285,46.461006,11.710076,303
SHAPE01285,46.46099,11.710041,304
SHAPE01285,46.46095,11.709929,305
SHAPE01285,46.460808,11.709586,306
SHAPE01285,46.460796,11.709558,307
SHAPE01285,46.460785,11.709537,308
SHAPE01285,46.460724,11.709401,309
SHAPE01285,46.46053,11.708975,310
SHAPE01285,46.460396,11.708634,311
SHAPE01285,46.46028,11.708296,312
SHAPE01285,46.459713,11.706608,313
SHAPE01285,46.459652,11.706379,314
SHAPE01285,46.459587,11.705978,315
SHAPE01285,46.459526,11.704781,316
SHAPE01285,46.459507,11.704388,317
SHAPE01285,46.459488,11.703971,318
SHAPE01285,46.45946,11.703471,319
SHAPE01285,46.45942,11.703182,320
SHAPE01285,46.4594,11.703102,321
SHAPE01285,46.45938,11.70303,322
SHAPE01285,46.459362,11.702955,323
SHAPE01285,46.45926,11.702639,324
SHAPE01285,46.459145,11.702397,325
SHAPE01285,46.459023,11.702198,326
SHAPE01285,46.458893,11.70197,327
SHAPE01285,46.45875,11.70177,328
SHAPE01285,46.45857,11.701584,329
SHAPE01285,46.458496,11.701531,330
SHAPE01285,46.458347,11.701425,331
SHAPE01285,46.458157,11.70135,332
SHAPE01285,46.458076,11.701331,333
SHAPE01285,46.458076,11.701331,334
SHAPE01285,46.457973,11.701306,335
SHAPE01285,46.45761,11.701209,336
SHAPE01285,46.457283,11.70118,337
SHAPE01285,46.457153,11.701101,338
SHAPE01285,46.45707,11.700997,339
SHAPE01285,46.45701,11.700923,340
SHAPE01285,46.4568,11.700521,341
SHAPE01285,46.456688,11.700322,342
SHAPE01285,46.45657,11.700112,343
SHAPE01285,46.45643,11.699925,344
SHAPE01285,46.456173,11.699731,345
SHAPE01285,46.45588,11.699621,346
SHAPE01285,46.455715,11.69959,347
SHAPE01285,46.453087,11.699,348
SHAPE01285,46.452137,11.69865,349
SHAPE01285,46.45146,11.698438,350
SHAPE01285,46.450237,11.697783,351
SHAPE01285,46.448837,11.697403,352
SHAPE01285,46.448227,11.697217,353
SHAPE01285,46.448074,11.697161,354
SHAPE01285,46.44798,11.697106,355
SHAPE01285,46.447735,11.696934,356
SHAPE01285,46.44762,11.696841,357
SHAPE01285,46.44755,11.696738,358
SHAPE01285,46.44752,11.696625,359
SHAPE01285,46.447464,11.696543,360
SHAPE01285,46.447395,11.696506,361
SHAPE01285,46.447315,11.69651,362
SHAPE01285,46.447235,11.696576,363
SHAPE01285,46.44722,11.696609,364
SHAPE01285,46.44716,11.696657,365
SHAPE01285,46.447052,11.696726,366
SHAPE01285,46.446793,11.696788,367
SHAPE01285,46.446617,11.69675,368
SHAPE01285,46.44584,11.696527,369
SHAPE01285,46.44514,11.696308,370
SHAPE01285,46.444958,11.696245,371
SHAPE01285,46.44439,11.696023,372
SHAPE01285,46.44381,11.695839,373
SHAPE01285,46.443584,11.695784,374
SHAPE01285,46.443268,11.695691,375
SHAPE01285,46.4423,11.695453,376
SHAPE01285,46.441967,11.695374,377
SHAPE01285,46.44187,11.695354,378
SHAPE01285,46.441757,11.695352,379
SHAPE01285,46.4417,11.695364,380
SHAPE01285,46.4417,11.695364,381
SHAPE01285,46.441586,11.69539,382
SHAPE01285,46.441364,11.695571,383
SHAPE01285,46.441135,11.695753,384
SHAPE01285,46.44091,11.69584,385
SHAPE01285,46.440777,11.695828,386
SHAPE01285,46.440613,11.695768,387
SHAPE01285,46.440434,11.69556,388
SHAPE01285,46.440136,11.695086,389
SHAPE01285,46.43929,11.693743,390
SHAPE01285,46.438976,11.693244,391
SHAPE01285,46.43881,11.693011,392
SHAPE01285,46.438747,11.692922,393
SHAPE01285,46.438683,11.692838,394
SHAPE01285,46.438683,11.692838,395
SHAPE01285,46.438553,11.692678,396
SHAPE01285,46.438534,11.692652,397
SHAPE01285,46.438473,11.69259,398
SHAPE01285,46.438404,11.692519,399
SHAPE01285,46.43826,11.692367,400
SHAPE01285,46.437817,11.691996,401
SHAPE01285,46.4374,11.691649,402
SHAPE01285,46.43724,11.691533,403
SHAPE01285,46.43685,11.691247,404
SHAPE01285,46.436813,11.691206,405
SHAPE01285,46.436188,11.690743,406
SHAPE01285,46.435932,11.690507,407
SHAPE01285,46.435932,11.690507,408
SHAPE01285,46.43588,11.690458,409
SHAPE01285,46.435844,11.690425,410
SHAPE01285,46.43556,11.69014,411
SHAPE01285,46.43519,11.689742,412
SHAPE01285,46.434753,11.689272,413
SHAPE01285,46.43384,11.688105,414
SHAPE01285,46.433617,11.687798,415
SHAPE01285,46.43336,11.687547,416
SHAPE01285,46.43333,11.687517,417
SHAPE01285,46.433277,11.687477,418
SHAPE01285,46.433212,11.687441,419
SHAPE01285,46.43306,11.687336,420
SHAPE01285,46.43306,11.687336,421
SHAPE01285,46.432873,11.687207,422
SHAPE01285,46.432827,11.687175,423
SHAPE01285,46.432243,11.686763,424
SHAPE01285,46.431988,11.686594,425
SHAPE01285,46.43132,11.686147,426
SHAPE01285,46.430912,11.685859,427
SHAPE01285,46.430603,11.685721,428
SHAPE01285,46.43046,11.685674,429
SHAPE01285,46.430336,11.685627,430
SHAPE01285,46.430256,11.685619,431
SHAPE01285,46.43023,11.685611,432
SHAPE01285,46.430202,11.685616,433
SHAPE01285,46.43018,11.685633,434
SHAPE01285,46.43016,11.685659,435
SHAPE01285,46.430088,11.685678,436
SHAPE01285,46.429974,11.685722,437
SHAPE01285,46.429897,11.685731,438
SHAPE01285,46.42982,11.685732,439
SHAPE01285,46.42966,11.685651,440
SHAPE01285,46.429512,11.685574,441
SHAPE01285,46.429134,11.685327,442
SHAPE01285,46.428864,11.685097,443
SHAPE01285,46.428642,11.684772,444
SHAPE01285,46.42841,11.684354,445
SHAPE01285,46.428295,11.684121,446
SHAPE01285,46.428234,11.683966,447
SHAPE01285,46.428135,11.683715,448
SHAPE01285,46.428043,11.683551,449
SHAPE01285,46.428013,11.683496,450
SHAPE01285,46.427998,11.683466,451
SHAPE01285,46.4279,11.68329,452
SHAPE01285,46.4279,11.68329,453
SHAPE01285,46.42779,11.683108,454
SHAPE01285,46.427643,11.682982,455
SHAPE01285,46.42758,11.682945,456
SHAPE01285,46.42748,11.682917,457
SHAPE01285,46.427147,11.682843,458
SHAPE01285,46.426823,11.682753,459
SHAPE01285,46.426594,11.682688,460
SHAPE01285,46.426563,11.682679,461
SHAPE01285,46.426445,11.682665,462
SHAPE01285,46.42631,11.68267,463
SHAPE01285,46.425713,11.682742,464
SHAPE01285,46.425346,11.682789,465
SHAPE01285,46.425255,11.682792,466
SHAPE01285,46.425198,11.682797,467
SHAPE01285,46.424793,11.682812,468
SHAPE01285,46.424713,11.682816,469
SHAPE01285,46.424465,11.682782,470
SHAPE01285,46.423798,11.682694,471
SHAPE01285,46.42333,11.68262,472
SHAPE01285,46.422817,11.682556,473
SHAPE01285,46.421967,11.682461,474
SHAPE01285,46.421524,11.68229,475
SHAPE01285,46.421425,11.682233,476
SHAPE01285,46.421425,11.682233,477
SHAPE01285,46.421352,11.68219,478
SHAPE01285,46.421043,11.681965,479
SHAPE01285,46.420925,11.681874,480
SHAPE01285,46.420856,11.681817,481
SHAPE01285,46.42062,11.681593,482
SHAPE01285,46.420544,11.68153,483
SHAPE01285,46.42051,11.681502,484
SHAPE01285,46.420147,11.681188,485
SHAPE01285,46.420055,11.681107,486
SHAPE01285,46.419895,11.680996,487
SHAPE01285,46.419662,11.68082,488
SHAPE01285,46.419296,11.680655,489
SHAPE01285,46.41932,11.680629,490
SHAPE01285,46.419334,11.680593,491
SHAPE01285,46.419342,11.680551,492
SHAPE01285,46.419342,11.680507,493
SHAPE01285,46.41933,11.680467,494
SHAPE01285,46.41931,11.680433,495
SHAPE01285,46.419285,11.680409,496
SHAPE01285,46.41926,11.680398,497
SHAPE01285,46.41877,11.678856,498
SHAPE01285,46.418495,11.677821,499
SHAPE01285,46.418354,11.677316,500
SHAPE01285,46.41833,11.67723,501
SHAPE01285,46.41831,11.677136,502
SHAPE01285,46.41829,11.677059,503
SHAPE01285,46.41827,11.676979,504
SHAPE01285,46.418262,11.676952,505
SHAPE01285,46.418262,11.676952,506
SHAPE01285,46.418167,11.676605,507
SHAPE01285,46.418194,11.676561,508
SHAPE01285,46.418697,11.675764,509
SHAPE01285,46.41874,11.67565,510
SHAPE01285,46.418797,11.675306,511
SHAPE01285,46.41881,11.675036,512
SHAPE01285,46.418816,11.674991,513
SHAPE01285,46.418865,11.675022,514
SHAPE01285,46.41917,11.675179,515
SHAPE01285,46.41942,11.67531,516
SHAPE01285,46.419605,11.675411,517
SHAPE01285,46.420174,11.675702,518
SHAPE01285,46.42021,11.675722,519
SHAPE01285,46.420616,11.675945,520
SHAPE01285,46.420876,11.676088,521
SHAPE01285,46.42107,11.6762,522
SHAPE01285,46.421326,11.676286,523
SHAPE01285,46.42133,11.676359,524
SHAPE01285,46.421333,11.676431,525
SHAPE01285,46.421333,11.676431,526
SHAPE01285,46.42133,11.676359,527
SHAPE01285,46.421326,11.676286,528
SHAPE01285,46.421402,11.676304,529
SHAPE01285,46.421444,11.676313,530
SHAPE01285,46.421562,11.676341,531
SHAPE01285,46.42176,11.676387,532
SHAPE01285,46.421833,11.676406,533
SHAPE01285,46.421844,11.676409,534
SHAPE01285,46.421894,11.67643,535
SHAPE01285,46.42198,11.67649,536
SHAPE01285,46.42203,11.676556,537
SHAPE01285,46.422066,11.676641,538
SHAPE01285,46.422146,11.676793,539
SHAPE01285,46.422256,11.676957,540
SHAPE01285,46.42252,11.677176,541
SHAPE01285,46.422695,11.677335,542
SHAPE01285,46.422764,11.677394,543
SHAPE01285,46.422794,11.677419,544
SHAPE01285,46.422882,11.677474,545
SHAPE01285,46.423122,11.677611,546
SHAPE01285,46.42339,11.677725,547
SHAPE01285,46.423923,11.677871,548
SHAPE01285,46.423992,11.677889,549
SHAPE01285,46.424225,11.678009,550
SHAPE01285,46.424313,11.678121,551
SHAPE01285,46.42435,11.67825,552
SHAPE01285,46.424355,11.678418,553
SHAPE01285,46.42432,11.678569,554
SHAPE01285,46.42426,11.678693,555
SHAPE01285,46.42387,11.67925,556
SHAPE01285,46.423645,11.679581,557
SHAPE01285,46.42341,11.679868,558
SHAPE01285,46.42322,11.680041,559
SHAPE01285,46.42322,11.680041,560
SHAPE01285,46.423122,11.680135,561
SHAPE01285,46.42287,11.680375,562
SHAPE01285,46.422745,11.68049,563
SHAPE01285,46.422695,11.680532,564
SHAPE01285,46.42241,11.680798,565
SHAPE01285,46.42233,11.680872,566
SHAPE01285,46.42231,11.68089,567
SHAPE01285,46.421936,11.681242,568
SHAPE01285,46.42177,11.681401,569
SHAPE01285,46.421665,11.681464,570
SHAPE01285,46.421505,11.681479,571
SHAPE01285,46.42133,11.681505,572
SHAPE01285,46.420822,11.681479,573
SHAPE01285,46.42075,11.681502,574
SHAPE01285,46.420696,11.681543,575
SHAPE01285,46.42066,11.681573,576
SHAPE01285,46.42062,11.681593,577
SHAPE01285,46.420544,11.68153,578
SHAPE01285,46.42051,11.681502,579
SHAPE01285,46.420147,11.681188,580
SHAPE01285,46.420055,11.681107,581
SHAPE01285,46.419895,11.680996,582
SHAPE01285,46.419662,11.68082,583
SHAPE01285,46.419296,11.680655,584
SHAPE01285,46.41932,11.680629,585
SHAPE01285,46.419334,11.680593,586
SHAPE01285,46.419342,11.680551,587
SHAPE01285,46.419342,11.680507,588
SHAPE01285,46.41933,11.680467,589
SHAPE01285,46.41931,11.680433,590
SHAPE01285,46.419285,11.680409,591
SHAPE01285,46.41926,11.680398,592
SHAPE01285,46.419228,11.680401,593
SHAPE01285,46.419197,11.680418,594
SHAPE01285,46.419174,11.680447,595
SHAPE01285,46.41916,11.680486,596
SHAPE01285,46.41915,11.68053,597
SHAPE01285,46.419155,11.680573,598
SHAPE01285,46.41917,11.680614,599
SHAPE01285,46.41903,11.680559,600
SHAPE01285,46.417305,11.680014,601
SHAPE01285,46.41554,11.679207,602
SHAPE01285,46.41518,11.679012,603
SHAPE01285,46.415047,11.678905,604
SHAPE01285,46.414955,11.678731,605
SHAPE01285,46.4148,11.678415,606
SHAPE01285,46.41472,11.678329,607
SHAPE01285,46.4146,11.678254,608
SHAPE01285,46.414387,11.678172,609
SHAPE01285,46.410778,11.677038,610
SHAPE01285,46.410397,11.676918,611
SHAPE01285,46.40979,11.676728,612
SHAPE01285,46.40938,11.676599,613
SHAPE01285,46.409027,11.676574,614
SHAPE01285,46.408688,11.67661,615
SHAPE01285,46.40797,11.676778,616
SHAPE01285,46.407654,11.676816,617
SHAPE01285,46.407486,11.676757,618
SHAPE01285,46.407402,11.676713,619
SHAPE01285,46.407284,11.676654,620
SHAPE01285,46.407192,11.676635,621
SHAPE01285,46.40709,11.676614,622
SHAPE01285,46.406654,11.676581,623
SHAPE01285,46.406494,11.676551,624
SHAPE01285,46.40638,11.676475,625
SHAPE01285,46.405872,11.676017,626
SHAPE01285,46.40569,11.67591,627
SHAPE01285,46.40554,11.675875,628
SHAPE01285,46.404625,11.675716,629
SHAPE01285,46.40446,11.675621,630
SHAPE01285,46.404095,11.675295,631
SHAPE01285,46.403347,11.674062,632
SHAPE01285,46.40331,11.673958,633
SHAPE01285,46.403053,11.673537,634
SHAPE01285,46.4029,11.673247,635
SHAPE01285,46.402832,11.673093,636
SHAPE01285,46.402813,11.67302,637
SHAPE01285,46.402767,11.672947,638
SHAPE01285,46.40269,11.672908,639
SHAPE01285,46.402634,11.672819,640
SHAPE01285,46.40251,11.672684,641
SHAPE01285,46.402267,11.672395,642
SHAPE01285,46.40217,11.672268,643
SHAPE01285,46.402077,11.672165,644
SHAPE01285,46.402008,11.67212,645
SHAPE01285,46.40188,11.671961,646
SHAPE01285,46.401714,11.671773,647
SHAPE01285,46.401417,11.67145,648
SHAPE01285,46.40074,11.670738,649
SHAPE01285,46.400658,11.67065,650
SHAPE01285,46.400032,11.669991,651
SHAPE01285,46.399696,11.669635,652
SHAPE01285,46.399597,11.66953,653
SHAPE01285,46.399498,11.669423,654
SHAPE01285,46.39941,11.669336,655
SHAPE01285,46.399338,11.669274,656
SHAPE01285,46.39925,11.669207,657
SHAPE01285,46.399166,11.669158,658
SHAPE01285,46.399055,11.66911,659
SHAPE01285,46.39893,11.669074,660
SHAPE01285,46.39886,11.669064,661
SHAPE01285,46.398796,11.669056,662
SHAPE01285,46.398666,11.669049,663
SHAPE01285,46.398567,11.66905,664
SHAPE01285,46.398357,11.669044,665
SHAPE01285,46.398106,11.669043,666
SHAPE01285,46.397934,11.669044,667
SHAPE01285,46.39785,11.669052,668
SHAPE01285,46.397778,11.669071,669
SHAPE01285,46.397697,11.669095,670
SHAPE01285,46.397614,11.66913,671
SHAPE01285,46.39755,11.669167,672
SHAPE01285,46.397488,11.669196,673
SHAPE01285,46.397408,11.669238,674
SHAPE01285,46.397385,11.66925,675
SHAPE01285,46.397358,11.669265,676
SHAPE01285,46.397346,11.669271,677
SHAPE01285,46.39732,11.669287,678
SHAPE01285,46.39724,11.669324,679
SHAPE01285,46.397186,11.669346,680
SHAPE01285,46.39715,11.669362,681
SHAPE01285,46.39707,11.669396,682
SHAPE01285,46.397022,11.669422,683
SHAPE01285,46.39698,11.669432,684
SHAPE01285,46.39688,11.669441,685
SHAPE01285,46.396797,11.669438,686
SHAPE01285,46.396763,11.669435,687
SHAPE01285,46.396763,11.669435,688
SHAPE01285,46.396725,11.669431,689
SHAPE01285,46.396675,11.669417,690
SHAPE01285,46.396637,11.669399,691
SHAPE01285,46.39655,11.66935,692
SHAPE01285,46.396503,11.669321,693
SHAPE01285,46.396458,11.669287,694
SHAPE01285,46.396366,11.66921,695
SHAPE01285,46.396294,11.669134,696
SHAPE01285,46.39623,11.669058,697
SHAPE01285,46.39615,11.668947,698
SHAPE01285,46.396072,11.66885,699
SHAPE01285,46.39607,11.668841,700
SHAPE01285,46.39605,11.668818,701
SHAPE01285,46.396038,11.668802,702
SHAPE01285,46.395924,11.668642,703
SHAPE01285,46.39583,11.668455,704
SHAPE01285,46.39579,11.668279,705
SHAPE01285,46.395767,11.668154,706
SHAPE01285,46.395744,11.668056,707
SHAPE01285,46.39572,11.667974,708
SHAPE01285,46.39569,11.667898,709
SHAPE01285,46.395683,11.66788,710
SHAPE01285,46.395676,11.667866,711
SHAPE01285,46.395657,11.667822,712
SHAPE01285,46.39564,11.667792,713
SHAPE01285,46.395622,11.667759,714
SHAPE01285,46.39559,11.667708,715
SHAPE01285,46.395508,11.667594,716
SHAPE01285,46.39546,11.667539,717
SHAPE01285,46.395397,11.667486,718
SHAPE01285,46.3953,11.667409,719
SHAPE01285,46.39523,11.667352,720
SHAPE01285,46.395042,11.667202,721
SHAPE01285,46.394936,11.667114,722
SHAPE01285,46.39491,11.667092,723
SHAPE01285,46.39489,11.667076,724
SHAPE01285,46.394867,11.66706,725
SHAPE01285,46.39478,11.66699,726
SHAPE01285,46.394768,11.66698,727
SHAPE01285,46.39424,11.666546,728
SHAPE01285,46.394127,11.666463,729
SHAPE01285,46.39409,11.666433,730
SHAPE01285,46.394005,11.666384,731
SHAPE01285,46.393925,11.666342,732
SHAPE01285,46.393776,11.666313,733
SHAPE01285,46.393684,11.666319,734
SHAPE01285,46.393646,11.666327,735
SHAPE01285,46.393578,11.666345,736
SHAPE01285,46.393497,11.666379,737
SHAPE01285,46.393448,11.66641,738
SHAPE01285,46.393177,11.666601,739
SHAPE01285,46.393116,11.666636,740
SHAPE01285,46.39304,11.666676,741
SHAPE01285,46.392982,11.666694,742
SHAPE01285,46.392933,11.666705,743
SHAPE01285,46.39288,11.666712,744
SHAPE01285,46.392803,11.666718,745
SHAPE01285,46.392746,11.666721,746
SHAPE01285,46.392696,11.666722,747
SHAPE01285,46.392647,11.666723,748
SHAPE01285,46.392548,11.666723,749
SHAPE01285,46.39245,11.666726,750
SHAPE01285,46.392406,11.666727,751
SHAPE01285,46.392387,11.666727,752
SHAPE01285,46.392387,11.666727,753
SHAPE01285,46.39236,11.666728,754
SHAPE01285,46.392284,11.666728,755
SHAPE01285,46.39223,11.666731,756
SHAPE01285,46.392143,11.666733,757
SHAPE01285,46.391853,11.666739,758
SHAPE01285,46.391563,11.666748,759
SHAPE01285,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE01285,46.39126,11.666779,761
SHAPE01285,46.391136,11.666804,762
SHAPE01285,46.39102,11.66684,763
SHAPE01285,46.390892,11.666883,764
SHAPE01285,46.39078,11.666927,765
SHAPE01285,46.390644,11.666993,766
SHAPE01285,46.39051,11.667076,767
SHAPE01285,46.390247,11.66725,768
SHAPE01285,46.389946,11.667459,769
SHAPE01285,46.38964,11.667659,770
SHAPE01285,46.389572,11.667683,771
SHAPE01285,46.38947,11.6677,772
SHAPE01285,46.389393,11.6677,773
SHAPE01285,46.389313,11.667686,774
SHAPE01285,46.389107,11.667631,775
SHAPE01285,46.38874,11.667539,776
SHAPE01285,46.388435,11.667442,777
SHAPE01285,46.388218,11.667368,778
SHAPE01285,46.388035,11.667241,779
SHAPE01285,46.38796,11.667188,780
SHAPE01285,46.38789,11.667136,781
SHAPE01285,46.387756,11.667078,782
SHAPE01285,46.387703,11.667062,783
SHAPE01285,46.38765,11.667053,784
SHAPE01285,46.387516,11.667059,785
SHAPE01285,46.387383,11.667082,786
SHAPE01285,46.38723,11.667155,787
SHAPE01285,46.38705,11.667329,788
SHAPE01285,46.386612,11.667812,789
SHAPE01285,46.38639,11.668056,790
SHAPE01285,46.38616,11.668277,791
SHAPE01285,46.386063,11.668344,792
SHAPE01285,46.38596,11.668399,793
SHAPE01285,46.38591,11.668421,794
SHAPE01285,46.385868,11.668436,795
SHAPE01285,46.38583,11.668427,796
SHAPE01285,46.38574,11.668458,797
SHAPE01285,46.385723,11.668462,798
SHAPE01285,46.385685,11.668468,799
SHAPE01285,46.38562,11.668465,800
SHAPE01285,46.38555,11.668449,801
SHAPE01285,46.385498,11.668438,802
SHAPE01285,46.385376,11.668343,803
SHAPE01285,46.385323,11.668326,804
SHAPE01285,46.385128,11.668167,805
SHAPE01285,46.384712,11.667833,806
SHAPE01285,46.384346,11.667418,807
SHAPE01285,46.384182,11.667234,808
SHAPE01285,46.384026,11.667114,809
SHAPE01285,46.383854,11.667003,810
SHAPE01285,46.383694,11.666947,811
SHAPE01285,46.383404,11.666829,812
SHAPE01285,46.383335,11.666802,813
SHAPE01285,46.38291,11.666642,814
SHAPE01285,46.382587,11.666518,815
SHAPE01285,46.3824,11.666449,816
SHAPE01285,46.382362,11.666429,817
SHAPE01285,46.382,11.666224,818
SHAPE01285,46.38197,11.666208,819
SHAPE01285,46.38142,11.66588,820
SHAPE01285,46.381363,11.665845,821
SHAPE01285,46.381363,11.665845,822
SHAPE01285,46.38103,11.665648,823
SHAPE01285,46.380974,11.665619,824
SHAPE01285,46.380894,11.665569,825
SHAPE01285,46.380806,11.665519,826
SHAPE01285,46.38061,11.665369,827
SHAPE01285,46.380474,11.665253,828
SHAPE01285,46.380436,11.665209,829
SHAPE01285,46.379986,11.66469,830
SHAPE01285,46.37992,11.664629,831
SHAPE01285,46.379925,11.664607,832
SHAPE01285,46.37992,11.664585,833
SHAPE01285,46.379917,11.664564,834
SHAPE01285,46.379906,11.664548,835
SHAPE01285,46.379894,11.664536,836
SHAPE01285,46.37988,11.664532,837
SHAPE01285,46.379864,11.664535,838
SHAPE01285,46.37985,11.664543,839
SHAPE01285,46.379833,11.6645,840
SHAPE01285,46.379704,11.664335,841
SHAPE01285,46.37957,11.664169,842
SHAPE01285,46.379047,11.663656,843
SHAPE01285,46.378975,11.66363,844
SHAPE01285,46.378918,11.663624,845
SHAPE01285,46.378838,11.66363,846
SHAPE01285,46.37876,11.663647,847
SHAPE01285,46.378613,11.66362,848
SHAPE01285,46.37845,11.663545,849
SHAPE01285,46.378292,11.66343,850
SHAPE01285,46.37823,11.663364,851
SHAPE01285,46.378212,11.663338,852
SHAPE01285,46.378155,11.663249,853
SHAPE01285,46.37805,11.662931,854
SHAPE01285,46.377968,11.66279,855
SHAPE01285,46.37786,11.662654,856
SHAPE01285,46.37768,11.662536,857
SHAPE01285,46.377365,11.662376,858
SHAPE01285,46.377193,11.662285,859
SHAPE01285,46.376827,11.662092,860
SHAPE01285,46.376785,11.662073,861
SHAPE01285,46.376625,11.661982,862
SHAPE01285,46.37644,11.661834,863
SHAPE01285,46.376358,11.661622,864
SHAPE01285,46.37633,11.661495,865
SHAPE01285,46.376297,11.661135,866
SHAPE01285,46.3763,11.660942,867
SHAPE01285,46.37631,11.660838,868
SHAPE01285,46.376335,11.660712,869
SHAPE01285,46.376427,11.660494,870
SHAPE01285,46.376442,11.66047,871
SHAPE01285,46.376614,11.660214,872
SHAPE01285,46.376663,11.660131,873
SHAPE01285,46.376682,11.660055,874
SHAPE01285,46.376682,11.659703,875
SHAPE01285,46.376675,11.659532,876
SHAPE01285,46.37665,11.659348,877
SHAPE01285,46.37662,11.659218,878
SHAPE01285,46.376286,11.658786,879
SHAPE01285,46.376213,11.658695,880
SHAPE01285,46.376133,11.658607,881
SHAPE01285,46.37593,11.658387,882
SHAPE01285,46.375458,11.657864,883
SHAPE01285,46.375435,11.657837,884
SHAPE01285,46.37538,11.657781,885
SHAPE01285,46.375298,11.657687,886
SHAPE01285,46.375126,11.657505,887
SHAPE01285,46.37457,11.656872,888
SHAPE01285,46.37392,11.65616,889
SHAPE01285,46.373184,11.655339,890
SHAPE01285,46.373135,11.655287,891
SHAPE01285,46.37295,11.65509,892
SHAPE01285,46.372913,11.655047,893
SHAPE01285,46.3729,11.655033,894
SHAPE01285,46.3729,11.655033,895
SHAPE01285,46.372833,11.654962,896
SHAPE01285,46.37269,11.654807,897
SHAPE01285,46.372387,11.654478,898
SHAPE01285,46.372177,11.654333,899
SHAPE01285,46.37206,11.654274,900
SHAPE01285,46.370964,11.653667,901
SHAPE01285,46.37063,11.653412,902
SHAPE01285,46.369823,11.65268,903
SHAPE01285,46.369503,11.652387,904
SHAPE01285,46.369503,11.652387,905
SHAPE01285,46.36924,11.652147,906
SHAPE01285,46.36894,11.651878,907
SHAPE01285,46.366096,11.649293,908
SHAPE01285,46.365536,11.648784,909
SHAPE01285,46.36502,11.648327,910
SHAPE01285,46.36436,11.64772,911
SHAPE01285,46.3642,11.647489,912
SHAPE01285,46.36396,11.646932,913
SHAPE01285,46.363873,11.646788,914
SHAPE01285,46.363785,11.646717,915
SHAPE01285,46.363632,11.646669,916
SHAPE01285,46.363564,11.646623,917
SHAPE01285,46.36352,11.646563,918
SHAPE01285,46.363476,11.646518,919
SHAPE01285,46.363403,11.646485,920
SHAPE01285,46.363327,11.646487,921
SHAPE01285,46.363274,11.646508,922
SHAPE01285,46.363228,11.646546,923
SHAPE01285,46.36313,11.646535,924
SHAPE01285,46.363045,11.646501,925
SHAPE01285,46.36204,11.645607,926
SHAPE01285,46.362003,11.645578,927
SHAPE01285,46.361794,11.645416,928
SHAPE01285,46.360332,11.644089,929
SHAPE01285,46.360332,11.644089,930
SHAPE01285,46.359478,11.643314,931
SHAPE01285,46.359123,11.642945,932
SHAPE01285,46.358913,11.642655,933
SHAPE01285,46.35742,11.640643,934
SHAPE01285,46.35728,11.640376,935
SHAPE01285,46.35717,11.640077,936
SHAPE01285,46.35599,11.635786,937
SHAPE01285,46.355812,11.635379,938
SHAPE01285,46.3556,11.635052,939
SHAPE01285,46.355293,11.634691,940
SHAPE01285,46.354275,11.633505,941
SHAPE01285,46.35424,11.633465,942
SHAPE01285,46.35424,11.633465,943
SHAPE01285,46.352333,11.631233,944
SHAPE01285,46.351974,11.630815,945
SHAPE01285,46.351288,11.630015,946
SHAPE01285,46.351063,11.629801,947
SHAPE01285,46.350792,11.629642,948
SHAPE01285,46.350452,11.629543,949
SHAPE01285,46.34977,11.629379,950
SHAPE01285,46.34952,11.629254,951
SHAPE01285,46.34933,11.62911,952
SHAPE01285,46.349205,11.628992,953
SHAPE01285,46.349056,11.628839,954
SHAPE01285,46.348083,11.627791,955
SHAPE01285,46.34784,11.627451,956
SHAPE01285,46.347736,11.627248,957
SHAPE01285,46.347652,11.627023,958
SHAPE01285,46.347584,11.626823,959
SHAPE01285,46.347507,11.626449,960
SHAPE01285,46.347363,11.625572,961
SHAPE01285,46.347298,11.625074,962
SHAPE01285,46.347282,11.62484,963
SHAPE01285,46.347275,11.624701,964
SHAPE01285,46.347275,11.624661,965
SHAPE01285,46.347275,11.624661,966
SHAPE01285,46.34727,11.624267,967
SHAPE01285,46.34727,11.623789,968
SHAPE01285,46.34725,11.623302,969
SHAPE01285,46.347137,11.622822,970
SHAPE01285,46.346916,11.62234,971
SHAPE01285,46.346134,11.620763,972
SHAPE01285,46.34589,11.620407,973
SHAPE01285,46.345623,11.620122,974
SHAPE01285,46.34392,11.618811,975
SHAPE01285,46.343708,11.618547,976
SHAPE01285,46.343536,11.618259,977
SHAPE01285,46.34342,11.61797,978
SHAPE01285,46.34325,11.616798,979
SHAPE01285,46.343178,11.616381,980
SHAPE01285,46.34304,11.616009,981
SHAPE01285,46.342804,11.615782,982
SHAPE01285,46.342533,11.615615,983
SHAPE01285,46.34226,11.615403,984
SHAPE01285,46.342133,11.61522,985
SHAPE01285,46.341938,11.614725,986
SHAPE01285,46.341805,11.614145,987
SHAPE01285,46.341633,11.613642,988
SHAPE01285,46.34146,11.613394,989
SHAPE01285,46.341335,11.613248,990
SHAPE01285,46.341198,11.613128,991
SHAPE01285,46.341057,11.613003,992
SHAPE01285,46.339317,11.61137,993
SHAPE01285,46.337868,11.610241,994
SHAPE01285,46.337765,11.610111,995
SHAPE01285,46.33768,11.610004,996
SHAPE01285,46.33768,11.610004,997
SHAPE01285,46.33763,11.609939,998
SHAPE01285,46.337475,11.609723,999
SHAPE01285,46.337357,11.609546,1000
SHAPE01285,46.33724,11.609337,1001
SHAPE01285,46.33687,11.608606,1002
SHAPE01285,46.336246,11.606914,1003
SHAPE01285,46.336105,11.606657,1004
SHAPE01285,46.336006,11.606478,1005
SHAPE01285,46.33479,11.605291,1006
SHAPE01285,46.334435,11.604957,1007
SHAPE01285,46.333744,11.604666,1008
SHAPE01285,46.33324,11.604458,1009
SHAPE01285,46.33277,11.604363,1010
SHAPE01285,46.332523,11.604239,1011
SHAPE01285,46.33224,11.604007,1012
SHAPE01285,46.331776,11.603497,1013
SHAPE01285,46.33123,11.602769,1014
SHAPE01285,46.33083,11.60223,1015
SHAPE01285,46.32998,11.601171,1016
SHAPE01285,46.329712,11.600871,1017
SHAPE01285,46.32945,11.600635,1018
SHAPE01285,46.3294,11.600607,1019
SHAPE01285,46.3294,11.600607,1020
SHAPE01285,46.329178,11.60048,1021
SHAPE01285,46.328655,11.600265,1022
SHAPE01285,46.328556,11.600223,1023
SHAPE01285,46.326958,11.599588,1024
SHAPE01285,46.325485,11.599002,1025
SHAPE01285,46.325302,11.598945,1026
SHAPE01285,46.324013,11.598728,1027
SHAPE01285,46.32385,11.598678,1028
SHAPE01285,46.322323,11.59799,1029
SHAPE01285,46.322155,11.597913,1030
SHAPE01285,46.322063,11.597873,1031
SHAPE01285,46.322063,11.597873,1032
SHAPE01285,46.32199,11.59784,1033
SHAPE01285,46.321636,11.597679,1034
SHAPE01285,46.321392,11.597555,1035
SHAPE01285,46.321213,11.597404,1036
SHAPE01285,46.321087,11.597281,1037
SHAPE01285,46.32095,11.597086,1038
SHAPE01285,46.32084,11.596876,1039
SHAPE01285,46.320736,11.596701,1040
SHAPE01285,46.3204,11.596155,1041
SHAPE01285,46.320274,11.595984,1042
SHAPE01285,46.319893,11.595516,1043
SHAPE01285,46.319786,11.595369,1044
SHAPE01285,46.319744,11.5953,1045
SHAPE01285,46.319717,11.595221,1046
SHAPE01285,46.31967,11.595166,1047
SHAPE01285,46.319622,11.595148,1048
SHAPE01285,46.319572,11.59516,1049
SHAPE01285,46.31953,11.595199,1050
SHAPE01285,46.319504,11.595244,1051
SHAPE01285,46.319492,11.595286,1052
SHAPE01285,46.319492,11.595361,1053
SHAPE01285,46.319508,11.595429,1054
SHAPE01285,46.319542,11.595483,1055
SHAPE01285,46.31946,11.595589,1056
SHAPE01285,46.319386,11.595666,1057
SHAPE01285,46.319324,11.595713,1058
SHAPE01285,46.318974,11.595976,1059
SHAPE01285,46.31892,11.596015,1060
SHAPE01285,46.31803,11.596686,1061
SHAPE01285,46.317616,11.596882,1062
SHAPE01285,46.31736,11.596956,1063
SHAPE01285,46.31727,11.59698,1064
SHAPE01285,46.31727,11.59698,1065
SHAPE01285,46.31658,11.597155,1066
SHAPE01285,46.316265,11.597238,1067
SHAPE01285,46.31595,11.597363,1068
SHAPE01285,46.315697,11.597492,1069
SHAPE01285,46.31546,11.597661,1070
SHAPE01285,46.315216,11.597867,1071
SHAPE01285,46.315002,11.59807,1072
SHAPE01285,46.3148,11.598305,1073
SHAPE01285,46.31461,11.598562,1074
SHAPE01285,46.314556,11.59863,1075
SHAPE01285,46.314476,11.598773,1076
SHAPE01285,46.314,11.599547,1077
SHAPE01285,46.313545,11.600304,1078
SHAPE01285,46.313488,11.600395,1079
SHAPE01285,46.31334,11.600301,1080
SHAPE01285,46.312984,11.600124,1081
SHAPE01285,46.312634,11.599913,1082
SHAPE01285,46.31206,11.599565,1083
SHAPE01285,46.31198,11.599519,1084
SHAPE01285,46.311787,11.599413,1085
SHAPE01285,46.311417,11.599176,1086
SHAPE01285,46.311176,11.599102,1087
SHAPE01285,46.311108,11.59908,1088
SHAPE01285,46.31091,11.599027,1089
SHAPE01285,46.31091,11.599027,1090
SHAPE01285,46.311108,11.59908,1091
SHAPE01285,46.311104,11.599122,1092
SHAPE01285,46.31106,11.599426,1093
SHAPE01285,46.311035,11.599635,1094
SHAPE01285,46.311043,11.599766,1095
SHAPE01285,46.311058,11.599886,1096
SHAPE01285,46.3111,11.600198,1097
SHAPE01285,46.311172,11.600546,1098
SHAPE01285,46.31093,11.600919,1099
SHAPE01285,46.31085,11.601036,1100
SHAPE01285,46.310825,11.601159,1101
SHAPE01285,46.310787,11.601295,1102
SHAPE01285,46.310684,11.601369,1103
SHAPE01285,46.31065,11.601397,1104
SHAPE01285,46.310623,11.60142,1105
SHAPE01285,46.310394,11.601585,1106
SHAPE01285,46.31029,11.601624,1107
SHAPE01285,46.31017,11.601702,1108
SHAPE01285,46.31004,11.601792,1109
SHAPE01285,46.309826,11.601922,1110
SHAPE01285,46.309795,11.601958,1111
SHAPE01285,46.309532,11.601861,1112
SHAPE01285,46.30937,11.601794,1113
SHAPE01285,46.309376,11.601765,1114
SHAPE01285,46.309376,11.601735,1115
SHAPE01285,46.30937,11.601707,1116
SHAPE01285,46.309357,11.601683,1117
SHAPE01285,46.30934,11.601665,1118
SHAPE01285,46.30932,11.601653,1119
SHAPE01285,46.309296,11.601653,1120
SHAPE01285,46.309273,11.601664,1121
SHAPE01285,46.309254,11.601684,1122
SHAPE01285,46.309242,11.601711,1123
SHAPE01285,46.309235,11.601743,1124
SHAPE01285,46.30924,11.601775,1125
SHAPE01285,46.309246,11.601806,1126
SHAPE01285,46.30926,11.60183,1127
SHAPE01285,46.30928,11.601847,1128
SHAPE01285,46.309265,11.602025,1129
SHAPE01285,46.30926,11.602136,1130
SHAPE01285,46.309242,11.602644,1131
SHAPE01285,46.30925,11.603188,1132
SHAPE01285,46.30936,11.603775,1133
SHAPE01285,46.309372,11.603828,1134
SHAPE01285,46.309418,11.604121,1135
SHAPE01285,46.309544,11.604918,1136
SHAPE01285,46.309544,11.604918,1137
SHAPE01285,46.309418,11.604121,1138
SHAPE01285,46.309372,11.603828,1139
SHAPE01285,46.30936,11.603775,1140
SHAPE01285,46.30925,11.603188,1141
SHAPE01285,46.309242,11.602644,1142
SHAPE01285,46.30926,11.602136,1143
SHAPE01285,46.309265,11.602025,1144
SHAPE01285,46.30928,11.601847,1145
SHAPE01285,46.309303,11.601853,1146
SHAPE01285,46.309322,11.601851,1147
SHAPE01285,46.30934,11.601839,1148
SHAPE01285,46.309357,11.601819,1149
SHAPE01285,46.30937,11.601794,1150
SHAPE01285,46.309376,11.601765,1151
SHAPE01285,46.309376,11.601735,1152
SHAPE01285,46.30937,11.601707,1153
SHAPE01285,46.309357,11.601683,1154
SHAPE01285,46.30934,11.601665,1155
SHAPE01285,46.30932,11.601653,1156
SHAPE01285,46.309296,11.601653,1157
SHAPE01285,46.309273,11.601664,1158
SHAPE01285,46.309254,11.601684,1159
SHAPE01285,46.309242,11.601711,1160
SHAPE01285,46.3087,11.601476,1161
SHAPE01285,46.308575,11.601416,1162
SHAPE01285,46.308533,11.601396,1163
SHAPE01285,46.30852,11.601388,1164
SHAPE01285,46.308285,11.601267,1165
SHAPE01285,46.308228,11.601243,1166
SHAPE01285,46.308033,11.601147,1167
SHAPE01285,46.307888,11.601056,1168
SHAPE01285,46.307823,11.600997,1169
SHAPE01285,46.30779,11.600962,1170
SHAPE01285,46.3077,11.600843,1171
SHAPE01285,46.30744,11.600389,1172
SHAPE01285,46.306828,11.599296,1173
SHAPE01285,46.30678,11.599227,1174
SHAPE01285,46.306744,11.599155,1175
SHAPE01285,46.306705,11.599083,1176
SHAPE01285,46.30594,11.597712,1177
SHAPE01285,46.305447,11.596866,1178
SHAPE01285,46.30485,11.595813,1179
SHAPE01285,46.30483,11.595773,1180
SHAPE01285,46.30485,11.595743,1181
SHAPE01285,46.304867,11.59569,1182
SHAPE01285,46.304867,11.595631,1183
SHAPE01285,46.304848,11.595578,1184
SHAPE01285,46.304825,11.595554,1185
SHAPE01285,46.304813,11.595544,1186
SHAPE01285,46.304775,11.595533,1187
SHAPE01285,46.304733,11.595549,1188
SHAPE01285,46.30472,11.595565,1189
SHAPE01285,46.30469,11.595509,1190
SHAPE01285,46.30364,11.593678,1191
SHAPE01285,46.30312,11.592762,1192
SHAPE01285,46.302784,11.592177,1193
SHAPE01285,46.30274,11.592099,1194
SHAPE01285,46.302494,11.591723,1195
SHAPE01285,46.302246,11.591353,1196
SHAPE01285,46.302074,11.591139,1197
SHAPE01285,46.301537,11.590432,1198
SHAPE01285,46.301495,11.590322,1199
SHAPE01285,46.30148,11.590256,1200
SHAPE01285,46.301483,11.590143,1201
SHAPE01285,46.301502,11.59008,1202
SHAPE01285,46.30151,11.589986,1203
SHAPE01285,46.301495,11.589887,1204
SHAPE01285,46.30145,11.589829,1205
SHAPE01285,46.3014,11.589797,1206
SHAPE01285,46.301342,11.589787,1207
SHAPE01285,46.3013,11.589786,1208
SHAPE01285,46.30125,11.589785,1209
SHAPE01285,46.30116,11.589787,1210
SHAPE01285,46.300995,11.589721,1211
SHAPE01285,46.300755,11.589408,1212
SHAPE01285,46.300358,11.588882,1213
SHAPE01285,46.300163,11.588627,1214
SHAPE01285,46.300106,11.588551,1215
SHAPE01285,46.29965,11.587948,1216
SHAPE01285,46.299126,11.587228,1217
SHAPE01285,46.298607,11.586549,1218
SHAPE01285,46.29832,11.586245,1219
SHAPE01285,46.29774,11.5857,1220
SHAPE01285,46.29734,11.585299,1221
SHAPE01285,46.297115,11.585007,1222
SHAPE01285,46.296917,11.584714,1223
SHAPE01285,46.296673,11.584288,1224
SHAPE01285,46.296566,11.584053,1225
SHAPE01285,46.296482,11.583811,1226
SHAPE01285,46.296318,11.58325,1227
SHAPE01285,46.296173,11.582764,1228
SHAPE01285,46.29614,11.582666,1229
SHAPE01285,46.296078,11.58259,1230
SHAPE01285,46.296036,11.582561,1231
SHAPE01285,46.295956,11.582541,1232
SHAPE01285,46.2959,11.582553,1233
SHAPE01285,46.295837,11.582589,1234
SHAPE01285,46.295795,11.58264,1235
SHAPE01285,46.295704,11.582691,1236
SHAPE01285,46.295612,11.582686,1237
SHAPE01285,46.29548,11.582585,1238
SHAPE01285,46.293316,11.578878,1239
SHAPE01285,46.292774,11.578128,1240
SHAPE01285,46.291924,11.577225,1241
SHAPE01285,46.291557,11.576864,1242
SHAPE01285,46.29071,11.576205,1243
SHAPE01285,46.290543,11.575933,1244
SHAPE01285,46.290287,11.575276,1245
SHAPE01285,46.289963,11.574328,1246
SHAPE01285,46.289883,11.574095,1247
SHAPE01285,46.289654,11.573416,1248
SHAPE01285,46.28918,11.571795,1249
SHAPE01285,46.28868,11.570164,1250
SHAPE01285,46.28866,11.570095,1251
SHAPE01285,46.28861,11.569938,1252
SHAPE01285,46.28861,11.569938,1253
SHAPE01285,46.288536,11.569693,1254
SHAPE01285,46.28815,11.568406,1255
SHAPE01285,46.28813,11.568351,1256
SHAPE01285,46.287533,11.566334,1257
SHAPE01285,46.2875,11.566161,1258
SHAPE01285,46.287476,11.566037,1259
SHAPE01285,46.287434,11.56578,1260
SHAPE01285,46.287415,11.565613,1261
SHAPE01285,46.287373,11.565181,1262
SHAPE01285,46.28731,11.564518,1263
SHAPE01285,46.287308,11.564473,1264
SHAPE01285,46.287273,11.564101,1265
SHAPE01285,46.287193,11.563283,1266
SHAPE01285,46.287178,11.563138,1267
SHAPE01285,46.28717,11.563064,1268
SHAPE01285,46.287052,11.561823,1269
SHAPE01285,46.28705,11.561744,1270
SHAPE01285,46.287018,11.561425,1271
SHAPE01285,46.287,11.5612,1272
SHAPE01285,46.286983,11.561041,1273
SHAPE01285,46.28697,11.560884,1274
SHAPE01285,46.2869,11.56016,1275
SHAPE01285,46.28689,11.560081,1276
SHAPE01285,46.286846,11.559839,1277
SHAPE01285,46.286846,11.559839,1278
SHAPE01285,46.286835,11.559763,1279
SHAPE01285,46.286755,11.55946,1280
SHAPE01285,46.286488,11.55861,1281
SHAPE01285,46.286423,11.558324,1282
SHAPE01285,46.285744,11.556111,1283
SHAPE01285,46.28563,11.555709,1284
SHAPE01285,46.28553,11.555252,1285
SHAPE01285,46.285484,11.554965,1286
SHAPE01285,46.28547,11.5548,1287
SHAPE01285,46.285454,11.554658,1288
SHAPE01285,46.285446,11.554173,1289
SHAPE01285,46.28547,11.553713,1290
SHAPE01285,46.285606,11.552371,1291
SHAPE01285,46.285774,11.550845,1292
SHAPE01285,46.285774,11.550489,1293
SHAPE01285,46.285744,11.550087,1294
SHAPE01285,46.285603,11.548614,1295
SHAPE01285,46.285522,11.547726,1296
SHAPE01285,46.28553,11.547378,1297
SHAPE01285,46.285603,11.546718,1298
SHAPE01285,46.285675,11.546025,1299
SHAPE01285,46.28571,11.545613,1300
SHAPE01285,46.285862,11.544148,1301
SHAPE01285,46.28591,11.543643,1302
SHAPE01285,46.285915,11.543524,1303
SHAPE01285,46.285908,11.543357,1304
SHAPE01285,46.285885,11.543227,1305
SHAPE01285,46.28578,11.5428,1306
SHAPE01285,46.28566,11.542324,1307
SHAPE01285,46.285633,11.542212,1308
SHAPE01285,46.285606,11.542101,1309
SHAPE01285,46.285557,11.541918,1310
SHAPE01285,46.285522,11.54175,1311
SHAPE01285,46.285522,11.54175,1312
SHAPE01285,46.285477,11.541417,1313
SHAPE01285,46.28547,11.541188,1314
SHAPE01285,46.285454,11.540841,1315
SHAPE01285,46.285435,11.540491,1316
SHAPE01285,46.285427,11.540359,1317
SHAPE01285,46.285423,11.540224,1318
SHAPE01285,46.285408,11.539902,1319
SHAPE01285,46.285404,11.539732,1320
SHAPE01285,46.285366,11.539021,1321
SHAPE01285,46.28536,11.538894,1322
SHAPE01285,46.28534,11.538521,1323
SHAPE01285,46.285324,11.538253,1324
SHAPE01285,46.285316,11.538047,1325
SHAPE01285,46.285313,11.537807,1326
SHAPE01285,46.285328,11.53765,1327
SHAPE01285,46.285385,11.537521,1328
SHAPE01285,46.285465,11.537397,1329
SHAPE01285,46.285656,11.537199,1330
SHAPE01285,46.285763,11.537088,1331
SHAPE01285,46.2859,11.536921,1332
SHAPE01285,46.286003,11.536768,1333
SHAPE01285,46.28612,11.53656,1334
SHAPE01285,46.286236,11.536305,1335
SHAPE01285,46.286316,11.53607,1336
SHAPE01285,46.28638,11.535822,1337
SHAPE01285,46.286423,11.535561,1338
SHAPE01285,46.286446,11.535314,1339
SHAPE01285,46.286465,11.534969,1340
SHAPE01285,46.286484,11.534567,1341
SHAPE01285,46.286503,11.534319,1342
SHAPE01285,46.286537,11.534065,1343
SHAPE01285,46.286594,11.533814,1344
SHAPE01285,46.28703,11.532429,1345
SHAPE01285,46.287075,11.532274,1346
SHAPE01285,46.287075,11.532274,1347
SHAPE01285,46.287136,11.532067,1348
SHAPE01285,46.2874,11.531236,1349
SHAPE01285,46.287563,11.530742,1350
SHAPE01285,46.28764,11.530383,1351
SHAPE01285,46.287666,11.530176,1352
SHAPE01285,46.28767,11.529978,1353
SHAPE01285,46.287666,11.529782,1354
SHAPE01285,46.28764,11.529536,1355
SHAPE01285,46.287533,11.529022,1356
SHAPE01285,46.28741,11.528394,1357
SHAPE01285,46.28737,11.528063,1358
SHAPE01285,46.28735,11.527713,1359
SHAPE01285,46.28734,11.527222,1360
SHAPE01285,46.287323,11.525615,1361
SHAPE01285,46.2873,11.52403,1362
SHAPE01285,46.287277,11.523301,1363
SHAPE01285,46.287113,11.521933,1364
SHAPE01285,46.287018,11.52089,1365
SHAPE01285,46.286964,11.520234,1366
SHAPE01285,46.286896,11.51925,1367
SHAPE01285,46.286915,11.518783,1368
SHAPE01285,46.286957,11.518337,1369
SHAPE01285,46.287014,11.51778,1370
SHAPE01285,46.28708,11.517226,1371
SHAPE01285,46.28714,11.51685,1372
SHAPE01285,46.287174,11.516668,1373
SHAPE01285,46.28722,11.516491,1374
SHAPE01285,46.287426,11.515895,1375
SHAPE01285,46.287796,11.514935,1376
SHAPE01285,46.287968,11.514566,1377
SHAPE01285,46.28801,11.514396,1378
SHAPE01285,46.288048,11.514228,1379
SHAPE01285,46.288063,11.514103,1380
SHAPE01285,46.288048,11.513966,1381
SHAPE01285,46.28796,11.513681,1382
SHAPE01285,46.28788,11.513426,1383
SHAPE01285,46.287865,11.513306,1384
SHAPE01285,46.287884,11.513241,1385
SHAPE01285,46.287903,11.513169,1386
SHAPE01285,46.287968,11.513081,1387
SHAPE01285,46.288025,11.513015,1388
SHAPE01285,46.288074,11.512955,1389
SHAPE01285,46.288136,11.512906,1390
SHAPE01285,46.28824,11.512857,1391
SHAPE01285,46.28817,11.512732,1392
SHAPE01285,46.288147,11.512517,1393
SHAPE01285,46.28815,11.512462,1394
SHAPE01285,46.288155,11.512381,1395
SHAPE01285,46.288307,11.511954,1396
SHAPE01285,46.288425,11.511683,1397
SHAPE01285,46.288437,11.511666,1398
SHAPE01285,46.28864,11.511374,1399
SHAPE01285,46.288864,11.51114,1400
SHAPE01285,46.288822,11.511042,1401
SHAPE01285,46.28878,11.510949,1402
SHAPE01285,46.28878,11.510949,1403
SHAPE01285,46.288822,11.511042,1404
SHAPE01285,46.288864,11.51114,1405
SHAPE01285,46.289005,11.511008,1406
SHAPE01285,46.289192,11.51083,1407
SHAPE01285,46.289238,11.510788,1408
SHAPE01285,46.289314,11.510676,1409
SHAPE01285,46.289383,11.510535,1410
SHAPE01285,46.289413,11.510341,1411
SHAPE01285,46.289417,11.510269,1412
SHAPE01285,46.289417,11.510139,1413
SHAPE01285,46.289417,11.510111,1414
SHAPE01285,46.289425,11.509737,1415
SHAPE01285,46.289486,11.509036,1416
SHAPE01285,46.289497,11.508936,1417
SHAPE01285,46.28951,11.508798,1418
SHAPE01285,46.289585,11.508086,1419
SHAPE01285,46.289604,11.507955,1420
SHAPE01285,46.2896,11.507897,1421
SHAPE01285,46.289574,11.507793,1422
SHAPE01285,46.28953,11.50771,1423
SHAPE01285,46.289482,11.507653,1424
SHAPE01285,46.289444,11.507624,1425
SHAPE01285,46.289356,11.507571,1426
SHAPE01285,46.289207,11.507534,1427
SHAPE01285,46.289185,11.507473,1428
SHAPE01285,46.28912,11.507369,1429
SHAPE01285,46.28899,11.507219,1430
SHAPE01285,46.2889,11.507092,1431
SHAPE01285,46.288815,11.506965,1432
SHAPE01285,46.288624,11.506625,1433
SHAPE01285,46.28857,11.506455,1434
SHAPE01285,46.288548,11.506336,1435
SHAPE01285,46.288494,11.506207,1436
SHAPE01285,46.288475,11.506095,1437
SHAPE01285,46.28847,11.505943,1438
SHAPE01285,46.28847,11.505888,1439
SHAPE01285,46.288494,11.505495,1440
SHAPE01285,46.28847,11.505401,1441
SHAPE01285,46.288757,11.504774,1442
SHAPE01285,46.288757,11.504774,1443
SHAPE01285,46.288765,11.504759,1444
SHAPE01285,46.288994,11.504185,1445
SHAPE01285,46.289127,11.503775,1446
SHAPE01285,46.289192,11.50345,1447
SHAPE01285,46.289276,11.502897,1448
SHAPE01285,46.289307,11.502653,1449
SHAPE01285,46.28932,11.502388,1450
SHAPE01285,46.289318,11.502168,1451
SHAPE01285,46.28931,11.501798,1452
SHAPE01285,46.28933,11.501602,1453
SHAPE01285,46.289402,11.501305,1454
SHAPE01285,46.28949,11.501079,1455
SHAPE01285,46.289543,11.500916,1456
SHAPE01285,46.289577,11.500771,1457
SHAPE01285,46.289593,11.500636,1458
SHAPE01285,46.289597,11.500451,1459
SHAPE01285,46.28958,11.500246,1460
SHAPE01285,46.28947,11.499389,1461
SHAPE01285,46.28942,11.498682,1462
SHAPE01285,46.28949,11.498049,1463
SHAPE01285,46.289524,11.497457,1464
SHAPE01285,46.28954,11.497087,1465
SHAPE01285,46.28959,11.496758,1466
SHAPE01285,46.289703,11.496278,1467
SHAPE01285,46.28981,11.495922,1468
SHAPE01285,46.28986,11.495765,1469
SHAPE01285,46.29018,11.494771,1470
SHAPE01285,46.29031,11.494212,1471
SHAPE01285,46.29037,11.493916,1472
SHAPE01285,46.290432,11.493663,1473
SHAPE01285,46.2905,11.493495,1474
SHAPE01285,46.29063,11.493235,1475
SHAPE01285,46.290817,11.492971,1476
SHAPE01285,46.29097,11.492843,1477
SHAPE01285,46.291138,11.492757,1478
SHAPE01285,46.29134,11.492692,1479
SHAPE01285,46.29134,11.492692,1480
SHAPE01285,46.291523,11.492634,1481
SHAPE01285,46.29175,11.492573,1482
SHAPE01285,46.291836,11.492558,1483
SHAPE01285,46.291924,11.492591,1484
SHAPE01285,46.29198,11.492651,1485
SHAPE01285,46.292007,11.492703,1486
SHAPE01285,46.29204,11.49274,1487
SHAPE01285,46.292084,11.492756,1488
SHAPE01285,46.292107,11.492755,1489
SHAPE01285,46.29215,11.492738,1490
SHAPE01285,46.292183,11.492702,1491
SHAPE01285,46.29221,11.49264,1492
SHAPE01285,46.292324,11.492394,1493
SHAPE01285,46.29242,11.492299,1494
SHAPE01285,46.29257,11.49215,1495
SHAPE01285,46.29268,11.491987,1496
SHAPE01285,46.292763,11.491805,1497
SHAPE01285,46.292786,11.491736,1498
SHAPE01285,46.29283,11.491613,1499
SHAPE01285,46.292934,11.491227,1500
SHAPE01285,46.29298,11.490891,1501
SHAPE01285,46.292995,11.490365,1502
SHAPE01285,46.292927,11.489873,1503
SHAPE01285,46.292812,11.489539,1504
SHAPE01285,46.292503,11.488775,1505
SHAPE01285,46.292435,11.488541,1506
SHAPE01285,46.292366,11.488284,1507
SHAPE01285,46.292286,11.487878,1508
SHAPE01285,46.292263,11.487609,1509
SHAPE01285,46.29225,11.486676,1510
SHAPE01285,46.292274,11.485731,1511
SHAPE01285,46.292274,11.485731,1512
SHAPE01285,46.292282,11.485639,1513
SHAPE01285,46.292355,11.485219,1514
SHAPE01285,46.292522,11.484726,1515
SHAPE01285,46.293106,11.483244,1516
SHAPE01285,46.293194,11.482799,1517
SHAPE01285,46.293186,11.48231,1518
SHAPE01285,46.29317,11.482126,1519
SHAPE01285,46.292873,11.481055,1520
SHAPE01285,46.292732,11.480479,1521
SHAPE01285,46.292755,11.479816,1522
SHAPE01285,46.2929,11.479321,1523
SHAPE01285,46.293007,11.478616,1524
SHAPE01285,46.29328,11.47725,1525
SHAPE01285,46.293293,11.47711,1526
SHAPE01285,46.293312,11.476558,1527
SHAPE01285,46.293278,11.476083,1528
SHAPE01285,46.293194,11.475705,1529
SHAPE01285,46.2931,11.475442,1530
SHAPE01285,46.292923,11.475061,1531
SHAPE01285,46.292625,11.474455,1532
SHAPE01285,46.292416,11.474009,1533
SHAPE01285,46.291584,11.471466,1534
SHAPE01285,46.29135,11.470886,1535
SHAPE01285,46.29119,11.470511,1536
SHAPE01285,46.291092,11.47029,1537
SHAPE01285,46.291,11.469967,1538
SHAPE01285,46.290947,11.469614,1539
SHAPE01285,46.290936,11.469225,1540
SHAPE01285,46.290882,11.467562,1541
SHAPE01285,46.290886,11.467501,1542
SHAPE01285,46.290863,11.467162,1543
SHAPE01285,46.290802,11.466752,1544
SHAPE01285,46.29069,11.466231,1545
SHAPE01286,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE01286,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE01286,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE01286,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE01286,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE01286,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE01286,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE01286,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE01286,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE01286,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE01286,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE01286,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE01286,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE01286,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE01286,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE01286,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE01286,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE01286,46.034798,10.870362,18
SHAPE01286,46.035145,10.870424,19
SHAPE01286,46.035362,10.870464,20
SHAPE01286,46.035477,10.870485,21
SHAPE01286,46.035538,10.8705,22
SHAPE01286,46.0358,10.870564,23
SHAPE01286,46.03587,10.87058,24
SHAPE01286,46.03598,10.870582,25
SHAPE01286,46.03606,10.87053,26
SHAPE01286,46.03612,10.870436,27
SHAPE01286,46.036293,10.870107,28
SHAPE01286,46.036457,10.869801,29
SHAPE01286,46.036526,10.869747,30
SHAPE01286,46.036564,10.869741,31
SHAPE01286,46.036625,10.869731,32
SHAPE01286,46.036713,10.869774,33
SHAPE01286,46.036816,10.869837,34
SHAPE01286,46.03687,10.869865,35
SHAPE01286,46.03715,10.869957,36
SHAPE01286,46.037678,10.870113,37
SHAPE01286,46.037773,10.870169,38
SHAPE01286,46.037796,10.87024,39
SHAPE01286,46.037815,10.870325,40
SHAPE01286,46.037834,10.870414,41
SHAPE01286,46.037918,10.871041,42
SHAPE01286,46.03794,10.871162,43
SHAPE01286,46.03799,10.871312,44
SHAPE01286,46.038273,10.87184,45
SHAPE01286,46.038334,10.872009,46
SHAPE01286,46.038395,10.872287,47
SHAPE01286,46.03843,10.872387,48
SHAPE01286,46.038475,10.872459,49
SHAPE01286,46.038532,10.87252,50
SHAPE01286,46.038914,10.872886,51
SHAPE01286,46.03939,10.873458,52
SHAPE01286,46.03962,10.873661,53
SHAPE01286,46.039757,10.873735,54
SHAPE01286,46.039978,10.873803,55
SHAPE01286,46.04024,10.873949,56
SHAPE01286,46.04036,10.873974,57
SHAPE01286,46.040623,10.87394,58
SHAPE01286,46.04073,10.873967,59
SHAPE01286,46.040794,10.874021,60
SHAPE01286,46.04101,10.874263,61
SHAPE01286,46.04107,10.874296,62
SHAPE01286,46.041145,10.874321,63
SHAPE01286,46.0413,10.87435,64
SHAPE01286,46.04143,10.874409,65
SHAPE01286,46.04151,10.874496,66
SHAPE01286,46.041683,10.874698,67
SHAPE01286,46.04178,10.874753,68
SHAPE01286,46.042038,10.874812,69
SHAPE01286,46.04213,10.874866,70
SHAPE01286,46.042202,10.874943,71
SHAPE01286,46.042454,10.875385,72
SHAPE01286,46.042526,10.875479,73
SHAPE01286,46.04299,10.875786,74
SHAPE01286,46.043163,10.875957,75
SHAPE01286,46.043232,10.875997,76
SHAPE01286,46.043766,10.876124,77
SHAPE01286,46.043865,10.876168,78
SHAPE01286,46.043907,10.876218,79
SHAPE01286,46.04394,10.876275,80
SHAPE01286,46.043957,10.876323,81
SHAPE01286,46.043957,10.876422,82
SHAPE01286,46.043945,10.876501,83
SHAPE01286,46.043846,10.876708,84
SHAPE01286,46.043793,10.876885,85
SHAPE01286,46.04377,10.876995,86
SHAPE01286,46.043762,10.877121,87
SHAPE01286,46.04377,10.877284,88
SHAPE01286,46.044106,10.878879,89
SHAPE01286,46.04421,10.879169,90
SHAPE01286,46.04485,10.879832,91
SHAPE01286,46.044903,10.87993,92
SHAPE01286,46.044926,10.880084,93
SHAPE01286,46.044918,10.88075,94
SHAPE01286,46.044937,10.88099,95
SHAPE01286,46.04498,10.881185,96
SHAPE01286,46.04503,10.881311,97
SHAPE01286,46.045193,10.881913,98
SHAPE01286,46.045227,10.882142,99
SHAPE01286,46.04531,10.883295,100
SHAPE01286,46.04531,10.883467,101
SHAPE01286,46.045265,10.883588,102
SHAPE01286,46.04531,10.883645,103
SHAPE01286,46.04534,10.883772,104
SHAPE01286,46.045338,10.883961,105
SHAPE01286,46.04531,10.884262,106
SHAPE01286,46.045284,10.884605,107
SHAPE01286,46.04528,10.88483,108
SHAPE01286,46.045284,10.884917,109
SHAPE01286,46.045303,10.885016,110
SHAPE01286,46.045376,10.885202,111
SHAPE01286,46.045815,10.886069,112
SHAPE01286,46.04609,10.886613,113
SHAPE01286,46.04614,10.886703,114
SHAPE01286,46.046482,10.887366,115
SHAPE01286,46.046482,10.887366,116
SHAPE01286,46.046543,10.887487,117
SHAPE01286,46.046665,10.887723,118
SHAPE01286,46.046745,10.887873,119
SHAPE01286,46.04683,10.887792,120
SHAPE01286,46.046864,10.887695,121
SHAPE01286,46.046856,10.887526,122
SHAPE01286,46.046787,10.887353,123
SHAPE01286,46.046783,10.887332,124
SHAPE01286,46.046726,10.887117,125
SHAPE01286,46.046703,10.886995,126
SHAPE01286,46.046703,10.886954,127
SHAPE01286,46.046703,10.886939,128
SHAPE01286,46.04673,10.886829,129
SHAPE01286,46.046967,10.886239,130
SHAPE01286,46.046978,10.886182,131
SHAPE01286,46.046997,10.886101,132
SHAPE01286,46.04698,10.884837,133
SHAPE01286,46.046967,10.884482,134
SHAPE01286,46.046993,10.884198,135
SHAPE01286,46.047237,10.882103,136
SHAPE01286,46.04734,10.881454,137
SHAPE01286,46.04754,10.880852,138
SHAPE01286,46.047592,10.880483,139
SHAPE01286,46.047592,10.880483,140
SHAPE01286,46.047897,10.878321,141
SHAPE01286,46.047993,10.876863,142
SHAPE01286,46.048027,10.876315,143
SHAPE01286,46.048077,10.875583,144
SHAPE01286,46.048107,10.874875,145
SHAPE01286,46.04819,10.87435,146
SHAPE01286,46.048203,10.874306,147
SHAPE01286,46.048244,10.874269,148
SHAPE01286,46.04826,10.874255,149
SHAPE01286,46.048294,10.874236,150
SHAPE01286,46.048294,10.874236,151
SHAPE01286,46.04826,10.874255,152
SHAPE01286,46.048244,10.874269,153
SHAPE01286,46.048203,10.874306,154
SHAPE01286,46.04822,10.874118,155
SHAPE01286,46.048237,10.873971,156
SHAPE01286,46.048237,10.873793,157
SHAPE01286,46.048206,10.873618,158
SHAPE01286,46.04816,10.873443,159
SHAPE01286,46.048134,10.873332,160
SHAPE01286,46.04807,10.873068,161
SHAPE01286,46.04805,10.872918,162
SHAPE01286,46.047985,10.872347,163
SHAPE01286,46.04798,10.871747,164
SHAPE01286,46.04798,10.871561,165
SHAPE01286,46.04798,10.871477,166
SHAPE01286,46.04798,10.871477,167
SHAPE01286,46.047977,10.871384,168
SHAPE01286,46.047974,10.871078,169
SHAPE01286,46.047897,10.870808,170
SHAPE01286,46.047874,10.870737,171
SHAPE01286,46.047615,10.87016,172
SHAPE01286,46.047394,10.869873,173
SHAPE01286,46.046375,10.869051,174
SHAPE01286,46.04601,10.868487,175
SHAPE01286,46.045856,10.868092,176
SHAPE01286,46.045883,10.867674,177
SHAPE01286,46.046017,10.867409,178
SHAPE01286,46.046497,10.866977,179
SHAPE01286,46.047634,10.865641,180
SHAPE01286,46.04783,10.865316,181
SHAPE01286,46.047874,10.865086,182
SHAPE01286,46.047855,10.864617,183
SHAPE01286,46.04785,10.864574,184
SHAPE01286,46.047855,10.863899,185
SHAPE01286,46.047863,10.863756,186
SHAPE01286,46.04793,10.863562,187
SHAPE01286,46.04855,10.861774,188
SHAPE01286,46.048893,10.860762,189
SHAPE01286,46.048973,10.860518,190
SHAPE01286,46.04901,10.860411,191
SHAPE01286,46.049065,10.860044,192
SHAPE01286,46.04908,10.859964,193
SHAPE01286,46.049084,10.85994,194
SHAPE01286,46.049217,10.859058,195
SHAPE01286,46.049473,10.858245,196
SHAPE01286,46.049538,10.857859,197
SHAPE01286,46.04961,10.857358,198
SHAPE01286,46.04966,10.857024,199
SHAPE01286,46.04971,10.856912,200
SHAPE01286,46.049835,10.856611,201
SHAPE01286,46.049835,10.856611,202
SHAPE01286,46.049866,10.856544,203
SHAPE01286,46.050076,10.856021,204
SHAPE01286,46.05038,10.855255,205
SHAPE01286,46.050472,10.854952,206
SHAPE01286,46.05046,10.854823,207
SHAPE01286,46.050457,10.854793,208
SHAPE01286,46.050457,10.854774,209
SHAPE01286,46.05064,10.854773,210
SHAPE01286,46.05076,10.854771,211
SHAPE01286,46.050896,10.854745,212
SHAPE01286,46.050995,10.854655,213
SHAPE01286,46.051006,10.854643,214
SHAPE01286,46.051224,10.854458,215
SHAPE01286,46.05142,10.854294,216
SHAPE01286,46.051414,10.854231,217
SHAPE01286,46.051712,10.854073,218
SHAPE01286,46.051926,10.853947,219
SHAPE01286,46.05195,10.853923,220
SHAPE01286,46.05198,10.853873,221
SHAPE01286,46.05198,10.853873,222
SHAPE01286,46.05195,10.853923,223
SHAPE01286,46.051926,10.853947,224
SHAPE01286,46.052113,10.85409,225
SHAPE01286,46.052193,10.854151,226
SHAPE01286,46.052002,10.854681,227
SHAPE01286,46.051918,10.855008,228
SHAPE01286,46.051785,10.855345,229
SHAPE01286,46.05154,10.855955,230
SHAPE01286,46.051197,10.856732,231
SHAPE01286,46.051083,10.857117,232
SHAPE01286,46.051052,10.857289,233
SHAPE01286,46.051044,10.857348,234
SHAPE01286,46.05102,10.857442,235
SHAPE01286,46.05102,10.857644,236
SHAPE01286,46.051056,10.85795,237
SHAPE01286,46.051113,10.858245,238
SHAPE01286,46.051212,10.858581,239
SHAPE01286,46.051342,10.858846,240
SHAPE01286,46.05179,10.859188,241
SHAPE01286,46.051933,10.859264,242
SHAPE01286,46.052048,10.859465,243
SHAPE01286,46.052162,10.859715,244
SHAPE01286,46.05217,10.859749,245
SHAPE01286,46.052235,10.85998,246
SHAPE01286,46.052277,10.860247,247
SHAPE01286,46.052284,10.860552,248
SHAPE01286,46.052277,10.860722,249
SHAPE01286,46.05226,10.861016,250
SHAPE01286,46.05226,10.861016,251
SHAPE01286,46.05218,10.861699,252
SHAPE01286,46.05217,10.861775,253
SHAPE01286,46.052113,10.862191,254
SHAPE01286,46.052006,10.862691,255
SHAPE01286,46.051937,10.862909,256
SHAPE01286,46.05186,10.863276,257
SHAPE01286,46.05172,10.864117,258
SHAPE01286,46.051678,10.864618,259
SHAPE01286,46.051685,10.864958,260
SHAPE01286,46.051685,10.864958,261
SHAPE01286,46.051697,10.865445,262
SHAPE01286,46.051666,10.865856,263
SHAPE01286,46.051582,10.866188,264
SHAPE01286,46.051594,10.866478,265
SHAPE01286,46.051712,10.866764,266
SHAPE01286,46.052418,10.867451,267
SHAPE01286,46.05248,10.867631,268
SHAPE01286,46.052437,10.867846,269
SHAPE01286,46.052143,10.868145,270
SHAPE01286,46.05197,10.868365,271
SHAPE01286,46.051586,10.869882,272
SHAPE01286,46.051617,10.870121,273
SHAPE01286,46.05171,10.870366,274
SHAPE01286,46.052067,10.871024,275
SHAPE01286,46.052086,10.871055,276
SHAPE01286,46.052086,10.871055,277
SHAPE01286,46.052475,10.871637,278
SHAPE01286,46.052563,10.871675,279
SHAPE01286,46.052734,10.871748,280
SHAPE01286,46.05347,10.871804,281
SHAPE01286,46.05364,10.871976,282
SHAPE01286,46.053684,10.872173,283
SHAPE01286,46.053646,10.872389,284
SHAPE01286,46.053585,10.872575,285
SHAPE01286,46.053505,10.872723,286
SHAPE01286,46.05342,10.872939,287
SHAPE01286,46.053364,10.873159,288
SHAPE01286,46.05341,10.873482,289
SHAPE01286,46.05341,10.873482,290
SHAPE01286,46.05342,10.873578,291
SHAPE01286,46.05345,10.873656,292
SHAPE01286,46.05351,10.874131,293
SHAPE01286,46.0535,10.874216,294
SHAPE01286,46.05347,10.874663,295
SHAPE01286,46.05347,10.875011,296
SHAPE01286,46.05352,10.875281,297
SHAPE01286,46.053772,10.875967,298
SHAPE01286,46.05382,10.876099,299
SHAPE01286,46.053875,10.876173,300
SHAPE01286,46.053978,10.876329,301
SHAPE01286,46.054108,10.876369,302
SHAPE01286,46.05424,10.87631,303
SHAPE01286,46.05434,10.876205,304
SHAPE01286,46.054565,10.875849,305
SHAPE01286,46.054634,10.87572,306
SHAPE01286,46.054684,10.87559,307
SHAPE01286,46.05486,10.875566,308
SHAPE01286,46.05532,10.875306,309
SHAPE01286,46.056286,10.874867,310
SHAPE01286,46.056465,10.874844,311
SHAPE01286,46.056763,10.874752,312
SHAPE01286,46.056908,10.874768,313
SHAPE01286,46.05702,10.874752,314
SHAPE01286,46.057037,10.874664,315
SHAPE01286,46.057045,10.873628,316
SHAPE01286,46.057037,10.872993,317
SHAPE01286,46.05707,10.872931,318
SHAPE01286,46.057076,10.872913,319
SHAPE01286,46.057076,10.872913,320
SHAPE01286,46.05707,10.872931,321
SHAPE01286,46.057037,10.872993,322
SHAPE01286,46.057045,10.873628,323
SHAPE01286,46.057037,10.874664,324
SHAPE01286,46.05702,10.874752,325
SHAPE01286,46.056908,10.874768,326
SHAPE01286,46.056763,10.874752,327
SHAPE01286,46.056465,10.874844,328
SHAPE01286,46.056286,10.874867,329
SHAPE01286,46.05532,10.875306,330
SHAPE01286,46.05486,10.875566,331
SHAPE01286,46.054684,10.87559,332
SHAPE01286,46.054634,10.87572,333
SHAPE01286,46.054565,10.875849,334
SHAPE01286,46.05434,10.876205,335
SHAPE01286,46.05424,10.87631,336
SHAPE01286,46.054108,10.876369,337
SHAPE01286,46.053978,10.876329,338
SHAPE01286,46.05384,10.876359,339
SHAPE01286,46.05371,10.876383,340
SHAPE01286,46.053577,10.876563,341
SHAPE01286,46.05351,10.876751,342
SHAPE01286,46.053516,10.877057,343
SHAPE01286,46.05379,10.8786,344
SHAPE01286,46.053814,10.879131,345
SHAPE01286,46.053757,10.879412,346
SHAPE01286,46.053757,10.879412,347
SHAPE01286,46.053707,10.879648,348
SHAPE01286,46.053707,10.879656,349
SHAPE01286,46.05367,10.880151,350
SHAPE01286,46.0537,10.880628,351
SHAPE01286,46.0538,10.881121,352
SHAPE01286,46.053806,10.881164,353
SHAPE01286,46.054066,10.8822,354
SHAPE01286,46.05411,10.882387,355
SHAPE01286,46.054173,10.882602,356
SHAPE01286,46.054222,10.882734,357
SHAPE01286,46.05427,10.882853,358
SHAPE01286,46.05445,10.883114,359
SHAPE01286,46.05469,10.883431,360
SHAPE01286,46.055107,10.883982,361
SHAPE01286,46.05516,10.884052,362
SHAPE01286,46.055264,10.884187,363
SHAPE01286,46.05537,10.884265,364
SHAPE01286,46.055553,10.884398,365
SHAPE01286,46.055748,10.884316,366
SHAPE01286,46.055927,10.883943,367
SHAPE01286,46.055965,10.883892,368
SHAPE01286,46.056007,10.883842,369
SHAPE01286,46.056015,10.883838,370
SHAPE01286,46.055958,10.884037,371
SHAPE01286,46.055958,10.884037,372
SHAPE01286,46.056015,10.883838,373
SHAPE01286,46.05613,10.883784,374
SHAPE01286,46.056133,10.883784,375
SHAPE01286,46.056175,10.883793,376
SHAPE01286,46.056263,10.883809,377
SHAPE01286,46.056316,10.883887,378
SHAPE01286,46.056442,10.884071,379
SHAPE01286,46.05648,10.884199,380
SHAPE01286,46.05649,10.884345,381
SHAPE01286,46.05645,10.884912,382
SHAPE01286,46.056297,10.885509,383
SHAPE01286,46.05608,10.886075,384
SHAPE01286,46.055965,10.886319,385
SHAPE01286,46.05561,10.887072,386
SHAPE01286,46.05559,10.887242,387
SHAPE01286,46.055626,10.887427,388
SHAPE01286,46.055687,10.88756,389
SHAPE01286,46.055782,10.887645,390
SHAPE01286,46.055923,10.887684,391
SHAPE01286,46.05605,10.887645,392
SHAPE01286,46.056232,10.887399,393
SHAPE01286,46.056545,10.886805,394
SHAPE01286,46.056732,10.886538,395
SHAPE01286,46.056835,10.886432,396
SHAPE01286,46.057083,10.886284,397
SHAPE01286,46.05737,10.886273,398
SHAPE01286,46.057594,10.886353,399
SHAPE01286,46.057663,10.886406,400
SHAPE01286,46.057663,10.886406,401
SHAPE01286,46.058002,10.886673,402
SHAPE01286,46.058315,10.886955,403
SHAPE01286,46.0584,10.887012,404
SHAPE01286,46.0586,10.886887,405
SHAPE01286,46.058838,10.886547,406
SHAPE01286,46.058865,10.886287,407
SHAPE01286,46.058826,10.885954,408
SHAPE01286,46.05871,10.885554,409
SHAPE01286,46.058723,10.885436,410
SHAPE01286,46.058865,10.885162,411
SHAPE01286,46.05892,10.884959,412
SHAPE01286,46.058964,10.884595,413
SHAPE01286,46.059002,10.884402,414
SHAPE01286,46.059082,10.884275,415
SHAPE01286,46.05922,10.884197,416
SHAPE01286,46.0593,10.884206,417
SHAPE01286,46.059395,10.884273,418
SHAPE01286,46.05962,10.884638,419
SHAPE01286,46.059807,10.884974,420
SHAPE01286,46.060005,10.885233,421
SHAPE01286,46.0604,10.885626,422
SHAPE01286,46.06149,10.886484,423
SHAPE01286,46.061703,10.886736,424
SHAPE01286,46.06184,10.886843,425
SHAPE01286,46.061913,10.886875,426
SHAPE01286,46.061977,10.886879,427
SHAPE01286,46.062073,10.88689,428
SHAPE01286,46.062206,10.886854,429
SHAPE01286,46.062313,10.88679,430
SHAPE01286,46.062714,10.886484,431
SHAPE01286,46.063026,10.886431,432
SHAPE01286,46.063313,10.886559,433
SHAPE01286,46.06354,10.886803,434
SHAPE01286,46.063915,10.887912,435
SHAPE01286,46.064114,10.888306,436
SHAPE01286,46.06517,10.88991,437
SHAPE01286,46.06536,10.890153,438
SHAPE01286,46.065388,10.890274,439
SHAPE01286,46.065517,10.890388,440
SHAPE01286,46.06561,10.890466,441
SHAPE01286,46.06569,10.890689,442
SHAPE01286,46.065666,10.890979,443
SHAPE01286,46.0657,10.891248,444
SHAPE01286,46.06583,10.891688,445
SHAPE01286,46.065914,10.891829,446
SHAPE01286,46.065964,10.891876,447
SHAPE01286,46.065968,10.891881,448
SHAPE01286,46.0662,10.892101,449
SHAPE01286,46.066277,10.892166,450
SHAPE01286,46.066326,10.892198,451
SHAPE01286,46.066326,10.892198,452
SHAPE01286,46.066277,10.892166,453
SHAPE01286,46.0662,10.892101,454
SHAPE01286,46.065968,10.891881,455
SHAPE01286,46.065964,10.891876,456
SHAPE01286,46.065914,10.891829,457
SHAPE01286,46.06583,10.891688,458
SHAPE01286,46.065678,10.891638,459
SHAPE01286,46.065464,10.891582,460
SHAPE01286,46.064972,10.891625,461
SHAPE01286,46.064854,10.891658,462
SHAPE01286,46.064796,10.891671,463
SHAPE01286,46.064644,10.891785,464
SHAPE01286,46.064697,10.89185,465
SHAPE01286,46.06479,10.892014,466
SHAPE01286,46.064808,10.892045,467
SHAPE01286,46.06485,10.892143,468
SHAPE01286,46.06485,10.892143,469
SHAPE01286,46.06501,10.892526,470
SHAPE01286,46.065163,10.892896,471
SHAPE01286,46.0653,10.893134,472
SHAPE01286,46.06543,10.89328,473
SHAPE01286,46.06556,10.893387,474
SHAPE01286,46.065716,10.893495,475
SHAPE01286,46.065845,10.893561,476
SHAPE01286,46.065987,10.893612,477
SHAPE01286,46.06645,10.893663,478
SHAPE01286,46.066566,10.893629,479
SHAPE01286,46.066673,10.893563,480
SHAPE01286,46.06676,10.893473,481
SHAPE01286,46.066833,10.893342,482
SHAPE01286,46.067326,10.892239,483
SHAPE01286,46.06746,10.892035,484
SHAPE01286,46.067574,10.891904,485
SHAPE01286,46.067703,10.891803,486
SHAPE01286,46.06784,10.891741,487
SHAPE01286,46.068745,10.891563,488
SHAPE01286,46.069016,10.891636,489
SHAPE01286,46.069218,10.891678,490
SHAPE01286,46.069298,10.891678,491
SHAPE01286,46.06937,10.891646,492
SHAPE01286,46.06968,10.891455,493
SHAPE01286,46.069744,10.891428,494
SHAPE01286,46.069817,10.891422,495
SHAPE01286,46.0702,10.891394,496
SHAPE01286,46.070297,10.891376,497
SHAPE01286,46.070385,10.891338,498
SHAPE01286,46.07117,10.890754,499
SHAPE01286,46.07131,10.890704,500
SHAPE01286,46.072475,10.890402,501
SHAPE01286,46.072624,10.890392,502
SHAPE01286,46.072746,10.890417,503
SHAPE01286,46.072903,10.890517,504
SHAPE01286,46.07303,10.890628,505
SHAPE01286,46.073505,10.89107,506
SHAPE01286,46.073673,10.891148,507
SHAPE01286,46.074055,10.891185,508
SHAPE01286,46.074146,10.891165,509
SHAPE01286,46.074203,10.891132,510
SHAPE01286,46.07428,10.891077,511
SHAPE01286,46.07447,10.890894,512
SHAPE01286,46.07457,10.890848,513
SHAPE01286,46.074654,10.890844,514
SHAPE01286,46.07475,10.890881,515
SHAPE01286,46.07501,10.890964,516
SHAPE01286,46.075153,10.890996,517
SHAPE01286,46.0753,10.891004,518
SHAPE01286,46.07542,10.890981,519
SHAPE01286,46.07565,10.890917,520
SHAPE01286,46.075706,10.890908,521
SHAPE01286,46.075798,10.890913,522
SHAPE01286,46.075935,10.890981,523
SHAPE01286,46.075977,10.891024,524
SHAPE01286,46.076046,10.89114,525
SHAPE01286,46.07607,10.891253,526
SHAPE01286,46.07607,10.891421,527
SHAPE01286,46.076035,10.891624,528
SHAPE01286,46.07586,10.892043,529
SHAPE01286,46.075516,10.892889,530
SHAPE01286,46.075356,10.893359,531
SHAPE01286,46.0753,10.893561,532
SHAPE01286,46.07528,10.893717,533
SHAPE01286,46.0753,10.893916,534
SHAPE01286,46.075317,10.89411,535
SHAPE01286,46.075306,10.894222,536
SHAPE01286,46.075268,10.894342,537
SHAPE01286,46.075214,10.894444,538
SHAPE01286,46.075146,10.894504,539
SHAPE01286,46.075092,10.89452,540
SHAPE01286,46.075035,10.894526,541
SHAPE01286,46.07497,10.894501,542
SHAPE01286,46.074924,10.894466,543
SHAPE01286,46.07486,10.894402,544
SHAPE01286,46.074745,10.894196,545
SHAPE01286,46.074535,10.894002,546
SHAPE01286,46.07417,10.893839,547
SHAPE01286,46.073814,10.893735,548
SHAPE01286,46.073036,10.893648,549
SHAPE01286,46.072876,10.893689,550
SHAPE01286,46.072773,10.89376,551
SHAPE01286,46.07269,10.893852,552
SHAPE01286,46.072613,10.893998,553
SHAPE01286,46.07258,10.89412,554
SHAPE01286,46.07256,10.894224,555
SHAPE01286,46.07255,10.894341,556
SHAPE01286,46.07257,10.894469,557
SHAPE01286,46.0726,10.894553,558
SHAPE01286,46.072636,10.894612,559
SHAPE01286,46.07268,10.894637,560
SHAPE01286,46.072727,10.894649,561
SHAPE01286,46.0728,10.89459,562
SHAPE01286,46.072838,10.894504,563
SHAPE01286,46.07284,10.894379,564
SHAPE01286,46.072834,10.894181,565
SHAPE01286,46.072853,10.894052,566
SHAPE01286,46.072887,10.89399,567
SHAPE01286,46.07294,10.893949,568
SHAPE01286,46.073006,10.893916,569
SHAPE01286,46.073093,10.893945,570
SHAPE01286,46.073166,10.894012,571
SHAPE01286,46.0732,10.894102,572
SHAPE01286,46.07328,10.894526,573
SHAPE01286,46.073315,10.894724,574
SHAPE01286,46.073338,10.894918,575
SHAPE01286,46.07334,10.894971,576
SHAPE01286,46.073357,10.895088,577
SHAPE01286,46.073364,10.895424,578
SHAPE01286,46.073345,10.895942,579
SHAPE01286,46.073322,10.896691,580
SHAPE01286,46.073326,10.896758,581
SHAPE01286,46.073334,10.896858,582
SHAPE01286,46.073334,10.896858,583
SHAPE01286,46.073345,10.897084,584
SHAPE01286,46.073364,10.897342,585
SHAPE01286,46.073364,10.897405,586
SHAPE01286,46.07337,10.89761,587
SHAPE01286,46.073357,10.897812,588
SHAPE01286,46.073315,10.898099,589
SHAPE01286,46.07329,10.898252,590
SHAPE01286,46.073277,10.8984,591
SHAPE01286,46.073284,10.898559,592
SHAPE01286,46.073307,10.898714,593
SHAPE01286,46.073357,10.898977,594
SHAPE01286,46.07375,10.900525,595
SHAPE01286,46.0742,10.902099,596
SHAPE01286,46.0744,10.902719,597
SHAPE01286,46.074623,10.903307,598
SHAPE01286,46.07469,10.903483,599
SHAPE01286,46.07521,10.904781,600
SHAPE01286,46.07529,10.904981,601
SHAPE01286,46.075367,10.905235,602
SHAPE01286,46.075405,10.905378,603
SHAPE01286,46.07551,10.905759,604
SHAPE01286,46.07558,10.906027,605
SHAPE01286,46.07563,10.906259,606
SHAPE01286,46.07564,10.906344,607
SHAPE01286,46.075672,10.906531,608
SHAPE01286,46.07572,10.907207,609
SHAPE01286,46.075737,10.907415,610
SHAPE01286,46.075745,10.907506,611
SHAPE01286,46.075768,10.907655,612
SHAPE01286,46.07581,10.907838,613
SHAPE01286,46.075882,10.907934,614
SHAPE01286,46.07596,10.907989,615
SHAPE01286,46.076084,10.90801,616
SHAPE01286,46.07617,10.908,617
SHAPE01286,46.076225,10.907947,618
SHAPE01286,46.076317,10.907811,619
SHAPE01286,46.076332,10.907772,620
SHAPE01286,46.076366,10.907673,621
SHAPE01286,46.07643,10.907495,622
SHAPE01286,46.0765,10.907301,623
SHAPE01286,46.0765,10.907301,624
SHAPE01286,46.076538,10.907196,625
SHAPE01286,46.076553,10.907146,626
SHAPE01286,46.076626,10.907044,627
SHAPE01286,46.076687,10.907001,628
SHAPE01286,46.076794,10.906977,629
SHAPE01286,46.07689,10.907016,630
SHAPE01286,46.07695,10.90711,631
SHAPE01286,46.076973,10.90721,632
SHAPE01286,46.076977,10.907327,633
SHAPE01286,46.07697,10.907361,634
SHAPE01286,46.07676,10.90846,635
SHAPE01286,46.076744,10.908539,636
SHAPE01286,46.07673,10.908613,637
SHAPE01286,46.07672,10.908651,638
SHAPE01286,46.076702,10.908791,639
SHAPE01286,46.07668,10.90896,640
SHAPE01286,46.076668,10.909072,641
SHAPE01286,46.076664,10.909126,642
SHAPE01286,46.07667,10.909258,643
SHAPE01286,46.076675,10.909343,644
SHAPE01286,46.07668,10.909365,645
SHAPE01286,46.07668,10.909365,646
SHAPE01286,46.076714,10.909551,647
SHAPE01286,46.076775,10.90976,648
SHAPE01286,46.07678,10.909778,649
SHAPE01286,46.07679,10.909816,650
SHAPE01286,46.076797,10.909842,651
SHAPE01286,46.076878,10.910115,652
SHAPE01286,46.0769,10.910198,653
SHAPE01286,46.07693,10.910369,654
SHAPE01286,46.07698,10.910842,655
SHAPE01286,46.077,10.911445,656
SHAPE01286,46.077003,10.911572,657
SHAPE01286,46.077003,10.911674,658
SHAPE01286,46.077003,10.911759,659
SHAPE01286,46.07698,10.911896,660
SHAPE01286,46.076973,10.911933,661
SHAPE01286,46.07692,10.912089,662
SHAPE01286,46.07685,10.912209,663
SHAPE01286,46.076843,10.912226,664
SHAPE01286,46.076645,10.912577,665
SHAPE01286,46.076633,10.912655,666
SHAPE01286,46.076633,10.912722,667
SHAPE01286,46.076637,10.912762,668
SHAPE01286,46.076653,10.912808,669
SHAPE01286,46.076675,10.912841,670
SHAPE01286,46.07671,10.912868,671
SHAPE01286,46.076763,10.912876,672
SHAPE01286,46.076828,10.912863,673
SHAPE01286,46.07702,10.912798,674
SHAPE01286,46.07715,10.912753,675
SHAPE01286,46.077248,10.912742,676
SHAPE01286,46.07824,10.912963,677
SHAPE01286,46.078373,10.913026,678
SHAPE01286,46.078648,10.913273,679
SHAPE01286,46.078922,10.913543,680
SHAPE01286,46.07928,10.913893,681
SHAPE01286,46.07983,10.914251,682
SHAPE01286,46.08018,10.914471,683
SHAPE01286,46.08024,10.914522,684
SHAPE01286,46.080395,10.914702,685
SHAPE01286,46.080914,10.915405,686
SHAPE01286,46.08102,10.915522,687
SHAPE01286,46.0812,10.915648,688
SHAPE01286,46.081356,10.915719,689
SHAPE01286,46.08155,10.915771,690
SHAPE01286,46.08222,10.91587,691
SHAPE01286,46.082424,10.915936,692
SHAPE01286,46.082478,10.915977,693
SHAPE01286,46.08269,10.916153,694
SHAPE01286,46.082745,10.916208,695
SHAPE01286,46.08299,10.916564,696
SHAPE01286,46.083134,10.916806,697
SHAPE01286,46.08329,10.917013,698
SHAPE01286,46.08341,10.917135,699
SHAPE01286,46.08354,10.917252,700
SHAPE01286,46.08508,10.918056,701
SHAPE01286,46.08596,10.918606,702
SHAPE01286,46.0876,10.920037,703
SHAPE01286,46.088455,10.921112,704
SHAPE01286,46.088673,10.921411,705
SHAPE01286,46.088837,10.921687,706
SHAPE01286,46.089375,10.922726,707
SHAPE01286,46.089542,10.923229,708
SHAPE01286,46.08966,10.923429,709
SHAPE01286,46.08977,10.923556,710
SHAPE01286,46.089954,10.92367,711
SHAPE01286,46.09025,10.923723,712
SHAPE01286,46.09038,10.923829,713
SHAPE01286,46.090492,10.923951,714
SHAPE01286,46.090668,10.924322,715
SHAPE01286,46.090874,10.924755,716
SHAPE01286,46.090973,10.924878,717
SHAPE01286,46.091305,10.925128,718
SHAPE01286,46.091434,10.925274,719
SHAPE01286,46.091675,10.925701,720
SHAPE01286,46.092014,10.926135,721
SHAPE01286,46.092213,10.926459,722
SHAPE01286,46.092384,10.926727,723
SHAPE01286,46.092472,10.926808,724
SHAPE01286,46.09259,10.926886,725
SHAPE01286,46.092796,10.926991,726
SHAPE01286,46.092907,10.927073,727
SHAPE01286,46.093857,10.928267,728
SHAPE01286,46.094727,10.929628,729
SHAPE01286,46.095127,10.930408,730
SHAPE01286,46.095547,10.931278,731
SHAPE01286,46.09572,10.931635,732
SHAPE01286,46.095966,10.932199,733
SHAPE01286,46.09605,10.93239,734
SHAPE01286,46.096104,10.932593,735
SHAPE01286,46.096104,10.932593,736
SHAPE01286,46.096115,10.932829,737
SHAPE01286,46.096085,10.933128,738
SHAPE01286,46.09603,10.933366,739
SHAPE01286,46.09578,10.934008,740
SHAPE01286,46.095734,10.934285,741
SHAPE01286,46.095726,10.93446,742
SHAPE01286,46.095753,10.93472,743
SHAPE01286,46.09595,10.935592,744
SHAPE01286,46.096016,10.935762,745
SHAPE01286,46.096104,10.935937,746
SHAPE01286,46.09685,10.936941,747
SHAPE01286,46.0974,10.937651,748
SHAPE01286,46.097904,10.938214,749
SHAPE01286,46.100883,10.94045,750
SHAPE01286,46.101536,10.940869,751
SHAPE01286,46.101665,10.940993,752
SHAPE01286,46.10289,10.942209,753
SHAPE01286,46.103004,10.942298,754
SHAPE01286,46.103153,10.942346,755
SHAPE01286,46.103268,10.942342,756
SHAPE01286,46.103355,10.942307,757
SHAPE01286,46.103703,10.942135,758
SHAPE01286,46.103813,10.942095,759
SHAPE01286,46.103924,10.942089,760
SHAPE01286,46.104046,10.942115,761
SHAPE01286,46.10466,10.942516,762
SHAPE01286,46.105026,10.942753,763
SHAPE01286,46.105522,10.942952,764
SHAPE01286,46.105896,10.943032,765
SHAPE01286,46.10631,10.943096,766
SHAPE01286,46.10674,10.943104,767
SHAPE01286,46.106934,10.94308,768
SHAPE01286,46.10723,10.943045,769
SHAPE01286,46.107357,10.943038,770
SHAPE01286,46.107357,10.943038,771
SHAPE01286,46.1075,10.943031,772
SHAPE01286,46.107693,10.943049,773
SHAPE01286,46.10786,10.943121,774
SHAPE01286,46.108013,10.943238,775
SHAPE01286,46.10813,10.943394,776
SHAPE01286,46.108227,10.94361,777
SHAPE01286,46.108295,10.943823,778
SHAPE01286,46.10833,10.944011,779
SHAPE01286,46.108692,10.946327,780
SHAPE01286,46.10872,10.946454,781
SHAPE01286,46.108765,10.946582,782
SHAPE01286,46.108925,10.946815,783
SHAPE01286,46.110004,10.948206,784
SHAPE01286,46.110645,10.949359,785
SHAPE01286,46.110813,10.949584,786
SHAPE01286,46.11136,10.950211,787
SHAPE01286,46.111805,10.950902,788
SHAPE01286,46.111935,10.951173,789
SHAPE01286,46.111996,10.951382,790
SHAPE01286,46.112022,10.9516,791
SHAPE01286,46.11204,10.951931,792
SHAPE01286,46.112087,10.952188,793
SHAPE01286,46.112225,10.952558,794
SHAPE01286,46.112427,10.953018,795
SHAPE01286,46.11246,10.953138,796
SHAPE01286,46.11247,10.953237,797
SHAPE01286,46.112465,10.953566,798
SHAPE01286,46.112465,10.953741,799
SHAPE01286,46.112484,10.953897,800
SHAPE01286,46.112534,10.954065,801
SHAPE01286,46.113514,10.957056,802
SHAPE01286,46.113667,10.95743,803
SHAPE01286,46.11405,10.958025,804
SHAPE01286,46.114735,10.958941,805
SHAPE01286,46.114872,10.959146,806
SHAPE01286,46.114952,10.95931,807
SHAPE01286,46.115063,10.959656,808
SHAPE01286,46.11514,10.960095,809
SHAPE01286,46.115204,10.960359,810
SHAPE01286,46.115314,10.960648,811
SHAPE01286,46.115658,10.961541,812
SHAPE01286,46.11577,10.961733,813
SHAPE01286,46.115883,10.961869,814
SHAPE01286,46.116764,10.962398,815
SHAPE01286,46.116837,10.962422,816
SHAPE01286,46.116913,10.962398,817
SHAPE01286,46.11711,10.962261,818
SHAPE01286,46.117188,10.962223,819
SHAPE01286,46.117283,10.962218,820
SHAPE01286,46.117367,10.962251,821
SHAPE01286,46.118336,10.962913,822
SHAPE01286,46.118534,10.963078,823
SHAPE01286,46.118774,10.963303,824
SHAPE01286,46.120064,10.964792,825
SHAPE01286,46.120697,10.965621,826
SHAPE01286,46.120945,10.965818,827
SHAPE01286,46.121468,10.966179,828
SHAPE01286,46.122196,10.966537,829
SHAPE01286,46.122734,10.966803,830
SHAPE01286,46.12284,10.966851,831
SHAPE01286,46.123024,10.966875,832
SHAPE01286,46.12336,10.966887,833
SHAPE01286,46.123528,10.966869,834
SHAPE01286,46.12526,10.966697,835
SHAPE01286,46.125526,10.966712,836
SHAPE01286,46.125847,10.966763,837
SHAPE01286,46.126057,10.966847,838
SHAPE01286,46.12629,10.967011,839
SHAPE01286,46.126675,10.967375,840
SHAPE01286,46.127472,10.967841,841
SHAPE01286,46.127995,10.968074,842
SHAPE01286,46.128437,10.968187,843
SHAPE01286,46.12945,10.968359,844
SHAPE01286,46.129845,10.968554,845
SHAPE01286,46.13005,10.968632,846
SHAPE01286,46.130844,10.968611,847
SHAPE01286,46.131424,10.968663,848
SHAPE01286,46.13218,10.968898,849
SHAPE01286,46.132965,10.969273,850
SHAPE01286,46.133373,10.96938,851
SHAPE01286,46.133675,10.969346,852
SHAPE01286,46.13382,10.969343,853
SHAPE01286,46.134003,10.969444,854
SHAPE01286,46.13404,10.969467,855
SHAPE01286,46.134098,10.969521,856
SHAPE01286,46.134098,10.969521,857
SHAPE01286,46.134296,10.969699,858
SHAPE01286,46.134575,10.969953,859
SHAPE01286,46.134834,10.970062,860
SHAPE01286,46.13582,10.97019,861
SHAPE01286,46.136765,10.970295,862
SHAPE01286,46.137012,10.970427,863
SHAPE01286,46.13714,10.970543,864
SHAPE01286,46.137268,10.970639,865
SHAPE01286,46.13746,10.970739,866
SHAPE01286,46.137886,10.970773,867
SHAPE01286,46.138138,10.970874,868
SHAPE01286,46.138264,10.970937,869
SHAPE01286,46.13838,10.970994,870
SHAPE01286,46.138508,10.970993,871
SHAPE01286,46.138508,10.970993,872
SHAPE01286,46.13867,10.970992,873
SHAPE01286,46.138687,10.970984,874
SHAPE01286,46.13888,10.970888,875
SHAPE01286,46.13916,10.970675,876
SHAPE01286,46.139206,10.970642,877
SHAPE01286,46.139847,10.970251,878
SHAPE01286,46.13999,10.970122,879
SHAPE01286,46.140114,10.969997,880
SHAPE01286,46.140244,10.969858,881
SHAPE01286,46.140457,10.969742,882
SHAPE01286,46.14094,10.969532,883
SHAPE01286,46.141037,10.969472,884
SHAPE01286,46.141277,10.969211,885
SHAPE01286,46.141315,10.969169,886
SHAPE01286,46.141438,10.96899,887
SHAPE01286,46.14149,10.968845,888
SHAPE01286,46.14154,10.968668,889
SHAPE01286,46.14156,10.968482,890
SHAPE01286,46.14156,10.96829,891
SHAPE01286,46.141537,10.968118,892
SHAPE01286,46.141495,10.967953,893
SHAPE01286,46.14145,10.967847,894
SHAPE01286,46.141384,10.967748,895
SHAPE01286,46.141342,10.967687,896
SHAPE01286,46.141235,10.967523,897
SHAPE01286,46.141163,10.967374,898
SHAPE01286,46.14106,10.967035,899
SHAPE01286,46.140884,10.966276,900
SHAPE01286,46.14087,10.966126,901
SHAPE01286,46.1409,10.965974,902
SHAPE01286,46.140957,10.96588,903
SHAPE01286,46.141037,10.965796,904
SHAPE01286,46.14111,10.965737,905
SHAPE01286,46.141384,10.965575,906
SHAPE01286,46.141384,10.965575,907
SHAPE01286,46.141514,10.965499,908
SHAPE01286,46.14156,10.965465,909
SHAPE01286,46.141598,10.965435,910
SHAPE01286,46.141605,10.965138,911
SHAPE01286,46.14159,10.964952,912
SHAPE01286,46.141544,10.964761,913
SHAPE01286,46.14148,10.964628,914
SHAPE01286,46.141273,10.964383,915
SHAPE01286,46.14115,10.964248,916
SHAPE01286,46.141113,10.964203,917
SHAPE01286,46.140976,10.964057,918
SHAPE01286,46.14091,10.963984,919
SHAPE01286,46.140835,10.963873,920
SHAPE01286,46.140835,10.963873,921
SHAPE01286,46.14091,10.963984,922
SHAPE01286,46.140976,10.964057,923
SHAPE01286,46.141113,10.964203,924
SHAPE01286,46.14115,10.964248,925
SHAPE01286,46.141273,10.964383,926
SHAPE01286,46.14148,10.964628,927
SHAPE01286,46.141544,10.964761,928
SHAPE01286,46.14159,10.964952,929
SHAPE01286,46.141605,10.965138,930
SHAPE01286,46.141598,10.965435,931
SHAPE01286,46.141678,10.965361,932
SHAPE01286,46.14171,10.965319,933
SHAPE01286,46.141766,10.965204,934
SHAPE01286,46.142292,10.963957,935
SHAPE01286,46.14232,10.963894,936
SHAPE01286,46.14238,10.963741,937
SHAPE01286,46.14238,10.963741,938
SHAPE01286,46.142418,10.963637,939
SHAPE01286,46.14244,10.963526,940
SHAPE01286,46.14245,10.963405,941
SHAPE01286,46.14245,10.963289,942
SHAPE01286,46.142433,10.963163,943
SHAPE01286,46.142418,10.963078,944
SHAPE01286,46.142387,10.962982,945
SHAPE01286,46.14214,10.962429,946
SHAPE01286,46.142124,10.962297,947
SHAPE01286,46.142147,10.962174,948
SHAPE01286,46.14221,10.962093,949
SHAPE01286,46.14229,10.962054,950
SHAPE01286,46.142357,10.962056,951
SHAPE01286,46.14243,10.962111,952
SHAPE01286,46.142483,10.962198,953
SHAPE01286,46.14255,10.962434,954
SHAPE01286,46.142567,10.962487,955
SHAPE01286,46.142582,10.962534,956
SHAPE01286,46.14274,10.963078,957
SHAPE01286,46.142826,10.963375,958
SHAPE01286,46.143024,10.964064,959
SHAPE01286,46.143078,10.964184,960
SHAPE01286,46.143143,10.964277,961
SHAPE01286,46.143288,10.964379,962
SHAPE01286,46.143307,10.964388,963
SHAPE01286,46.14364,10.96447,964
SHAPE01286,46.143784,10.964531,965
SHAPE01286,46.1439,10.964609,966
SHAPE01286,46.143986,10.964694,967
SHAPE01286,46.144054,10.964783,968
SHAPE01286,46.144104,10.964874,969
SHAPE01286,46.144154,10.964992,970
SHAPE01286,46.144184,10.96508,971
SHAPE01286,46.1442,10.965148,972
SHAPE01286,46.144253,10.96532,973
SHAPE01286,46.14425,10.965451,974
SHAPE01286,46.14422,10.965625,975
SHAPE01286,46.1442,10.965749,976
SHAPE01286,46.14415,10.96598,977
SHAPE01286,46.14413,10.966113,978
SHAPE01286,46.14413,10.966113,979
SHAPE01286,46.14411,10.966264,980
SHAPE01286,46.144062,10.966595,981
SHAPE01286,46.143887,10.967735,982
SHAPE01286,46.143867,10.967905,983
SHAPE01286,46.14386,10.967995,984
SHAPE01286,46.14387,10.968259,985
SHAPE01286,46.14389,10.968408,986
SHAPE01286,46.14394,10.968585,987
SHAPE01286,46.14402,10.968747,988
SHAPE01286,46.14412,10.968904,989
SHAPE01286,46.144238,10.969064,990
SHAPE01286,46.144665,10.969699,991
SHAPE01286,46.14539,10.97077,992
SHAPE01286,46.14571,10.971198,993
SHAPE01290,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE01290,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE01290,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE01290,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE01290,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE01290,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE01290,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE01290,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE01290,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE01290,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE01290,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE01290,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE01290,45.821186,10.960302,13
SHAPE01290,45.821247,10.960363,14
SHAPE01290,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE01290,45.822,10.961123,16
SHAPE01290,45.82222,10.961344,17
SHAPE01290,45.82231,10.961422,18
SHAPE01290,45.822445,10.961483,19
SHAPE01290,45.82251,10.961466,20
SHAPE01290,45.82255,10.961431,21
SHAPE01290,45.822697,10.961474,22
SHAPE01290,45.823036,10.961531,23
SHAPE01290,45.824265,10.96176,24
SHAPE01290,45.82431,10.961784,25
SHAPE01290,45.82435,10.961845,26
SHAPE01290,45.824364,10.96192,27
SHAPE01290,45.824364,10.961962,28
SHAPE01290,45.824356,10.962013,29
SHAPE01290,45.824333,10.962055,30
SHAPE01290,45.82429,10.962087,31
SHAPE01290,45.82424,10.962099,32
SHAPE01290,45.823845,10.962053,33
SHAPE01290,45.823444,10.962028,34
SHAPE01290,45.823246,10.962046,35
SHAPE01290,45.82208,10.962466,36
SHAPE01290,45.822014,10.962538,37
SHAPE01290,45.822002,10.962634,38
SHAPE01290,45.822025,10.962728,39
SHAPE01290,45.82208,10.962802,40
SHAPE01290,45.82214,10.962822,41
SHAPE01290,45.822365,10.962852,42
SHAPE01290,45.822365,10.962852,43
SHAPE01290,45.8228,10.962927,44
SHAPE01290,45.823017,10.962918,45
SHAPE01290,45.823254,10.962872,46
SHAPE01290,45.8238,10.962693,47
SHAPE01290,45.82384,10.962689,48
SHAPE01290,45.823902,10.962721,49
SHAPE01290,45.823944,10.962803,50
SHAPE01290,45.823936,10.962914,51
SHAPE01290,45.823914,10.962973,52
SHAPE01290,45.82388,10.963014,53
SHAPE01290,45.82369,10.963166,54
SHAPE01290,45.82326,10.963492,55
SHAPE01290,45.823036,10.963763,56
SHAPE01290,45.82287,10.963962,57
SHAPE01290,45.822514,10.964411,58
SHAPE01290,45.8223,10.964635,59
SHAPE01290,45.821808,10.965002,60
SHAPE01290,45.82122,10.965368,61
SHAPE01290,45.821125,10.965464,62
SHAPE01290,45.820995,10.965594,63
SHAPE01290,45.82094,10.96569,64
SHAPE01290,45.820892,10.965805,65
SHAPE01290,45.82087,10.9659,66
SHAPE01290,45.820847,10.966019,67
SHAPE01290,45.82084,10.966213,68
SHAPE01290,45.82086,10.966375,69
SHAPE01290,45.820927,10.966597,70
SHAPE01290,45.820995,10.966691,71
SHAPE01290,45.821075,10.966784,72
SHAPE01290,45.821133,10.966886,73
SHAPE01290,45.821266,10.967208,74
SHAPE01290,45.821346,10.967367,75
SHAPE01290,45.82138,10.967191,76
SHAPE01290,45.82135,10.967048,77
SHAPE01290,45.82135,10.967048,78
SHAPE01290,45.821323,10.966988,79
SHAPE01290,45.821278,10.966915,80
SHAPE01290,45.821327,10.966927,81
SHAPE01290,45.82138,10.96693,82
SHAPE01290,45.821484,10.966917,83
SHAPE01290,45.8216,10.966874,84
SHAPE01290,45.821667,10.966844,85
SHAPE01290,45.821953,10.966721,86
SHAPE01290,45.822002,10.966704,87
SHAPE01290,45.82281,10.966408,88
SHAPE01290,45.82346,10.965993,89
SHAPE01290,45.82351,10.965961,90
SHAPE01290,45.823677,10.965899,91
SHAPE01290,45.823856,10.965878,92
SHAPE01290,45.824406,10.965877,93
SHAPE01290,45.82462,10.965837,94
SHAPE01290,45.825012,10.965723,95
SHAPE01290,45.825634,10.965542,96
SHAPE01290,45.82583,10.965458,97
SHAPE01290,45.826134,10.965304,98
SHAPE01290,45.826393,10.96522,99
SHAPE01290,45.82663,10.965179,100
SHAPE01290,45.827145,10.965218,101
SHAPE01290,45.827927,10.965322,102
SHAPE01290,45.828278,10.965487,103
SHAPE01290,45.828632,10.965598,104
SHAPE01290,45.82915,10.965645,105
SHAPE01290,45.829674,10.965641,106
SHAPE01290,45.829826,10.965637,107
SHAPE01290,45.831017,10.965298,108
SHAPE01290,45.83124,10.965293,109
SHAPE01290,45.831528,10.96539,110
SHAPE01290,45.83256,10.965867,111
SHAPE01290,45.83274,10.965883,112
SHAPE01290,45.833115,10.965851,113
SHAPE01290,45.833202,10.965889,114
SHAPE01290,45.833244,10.965994,115
SHAPE01290,45.833237,10.966094,116
SHAPE01290,45.83316,10.966176,117
SHAPE01290,45.83307,10.966187,118
SHAPE01290,45.83268,10.966166,119
SHAPE01290,45.832203,10.966201,120
SHAPE01290,45.83182,10.966238,121
SHAPE01290,45.831676,10.966282,122
SHAPE01290,45.831627,10.966406,123
SHAPE01290,45.831642,10.966548,124
SHAPE01290,45.83172,10.966632,125
SHAPE01290,45.832397,10.966565,126
SHAPE01290,45.833,10.966602,127
SHAPE01290,45.833855,10.966739,128
SHAPE01290,45.83429,10.966743,129
SHAPE01290,45.835464,10.96672,130
SHAPE01290,45.836018,10.966636,131
SHAPE01290,45.835983,10.966691,132
SHAPE01290,45.835865,10.96674,133
SHAPE01290,45.83555,10.966848,134
SHAPE01290,45.83516,10.967098,135
SHAPE01290,45.835,10.96711,136
SHAPE01290,45.834614,10.96711,137
SHAPE01290,45.8346,10.967177,138
SHAPE01290,45.834713,10.967226,139
SHAPE01290,45.835022,10.96728,140
SHAPE01290,45.83531,10.96739,141
SHAPE01290,45.83567,10.967439,142
SHAPE01290,45.83607,10.967237,143
SHAPE01290,45.83615,10.967244,144
SHAPE01290,45.8367,10.967511,145
SHAPE01290,45.83686,10.967697,146
SHAPE01290,45.83702,10.967937,147
SHAPE01290,45.83709,10.968151,148
SHAPE01290,45.837337,10.968448,149
SHAPE01290,45.8374,10.968523,150
SHAPE01290,45.837334,10.968572,151
SHAPE01290,45.837288,10.968675,152
SHAPE01290,45.83727,10.968802,153
SHAPE01290,45.837296,10.968922,154
SHAPE01290,45.837337,10.969006,155
SHAPE01290,45.83764,10.969164,156
SHAPE01290,45.83764,10.969164,157
SHAPE01290,45.837654,10.969172,158
SHAPE01290,45.837807,10.969253,159
SHAPE01290,45.837925,10.969307,160
SHAPE01290,45.838062,10.96937,161
SHAPE01290,45.83867,10.969474,162
SHAPE01290,45.8387,10.969479,163
SHAPE01290,45.838715,10.969481,164
SHAPE01290,45.83878,10.969862,165
SHAPE01290,45.838814,10.970294,166
SHAPE01290,45.83891,10.970349,167
SHAPE01290,45.83904,10.970427,168
SHAPE01290,45.839073,10.970437,169
SHAPE01290,45.839172,10.970483,170
SHAPE01290,45.839394,10.970606,171
SHAPE01290,45.8394,10.970707,172
SHAPE01290,45.839447,10.970819,173
SHAPE01290,45.83959,10.970956,174
SHAPE01290,45.83998,10.971265,175
SHAPE01290,45.840088,10.971334,176
SHAPE01290,45.84089,10.971558,177
SHAPE01290,45.842396,10.972556,178
SHAPE01290,45.842957,10.972855,179
SHAPE01290,45.84305,10.972891,180
SHAPE01290,45.843143,10.972927,181
SHAPE01290,45.8433,10.972958,182
SHAPE01290,45.84342,10.972963,183
SHAPE01290,45.844185,10.972908,184
SHAPE01290,45.844364,10.972869,185
SHAPE01290,45.845074,10.97244,186
SHAPE01290,45.845276,10.972343,187
SHAPE01290,45.845352,10.972363,188
SHAPE01290,45.8454,10.972427,189
SHAPE01290,45.8454,10.972494,190
SHAPE01290,45.84538,10.972573,191
SHAPE01290,45.844807,10.972896,192
SHAPE01290,45.844284,10.973525,193
SHAPE01290,45.843624,10.973925,194
SHAPE01290,45.843548,10.973994,195
SHAPE01290,45.843517,10.974048,196
SHAPE01290,45.84351,10.97415,197
SHAPE01290,45.843544,10.974218,198
SHAPE01290,45.843563,10.974227,199
SHAPE01290,45.84361,10.974248,200
SHAPE01290,45.843693,10.974213,201
SHAPE01290,45.84409,10.973959,202
SHAPE01290,45.844475,10.973753,203
SHAPE01290,45.845108,10.973536,204
SHAPE01290,45.845608,10.973445,205
SHAPE01290,45.84575,10.973419,206
SHAPE01290,45.846153,10.97322,207
SHAPE01290,45.846275,10.973105,208
SHAPE01290,45.846706,10.972569,209
SHAPE01290,45.846806,10.97241,210
SHAPE01290,45.846844,10.972264,211
SHAPE01290,45.846928,10.971671,212
SHAPE01290,45.847076,10.971097,213
SHAPE01290,45.847237,10.970662,214
SHAPE01290,45.847298,10.970574,215
SHAPE01290,45.847385,10.970488,216
SHAPE01290,45.84746,10.970476,217
SHAPE01290,45.847515,10.970521,218
SHAPE01290,45.847557,10.970593,219
SHAPE01290,45.847576,10.970703,220
SHAPE01290,45.847538,10.970855,221
SHAPE01290,45.847157,10.971713,222
SHAPE01290,45.847115,10.971893,223
SHAPE01290,45.8471,10.972116,224
SHAPE01290,45.847126,10.972296,225
SHAPE01290,45.84716,10.972617,226
SHAPE01290,45.847164,10.972793,227
SHAPE01290,45.84713,10.973001,228
SHAPE01290,45.846912,10.973467,229
SHAPE01290,45.846794,10.973713,230
SHAPE01290,45.846317,10.97458,231
SHAPE01290,45.846073,10.974944,232
SHAPE01290,45.84557,10.975665,233
SHAPE01290,45.845528,10.975763,234
SHAPE01290,45.845524,10.97582,235
SHAPE01290,45.845535,10.975868,236
SHAPE01290,45.8456,10.975909,237
SHAPE01290,45.845688,10.975896,238
SHAPE01290,45.84578,10.975845,239
SHAPE01290,45.846867,10.975051,240
SHAPE01290,45.84708,10.974926,241
SHAPE01290,45.847256,10.974867,242
SHAPE01290,45.847435,10.974787,243
SHAPE01290,45.847485,10.97483,244
SHAPE01290,45.847702,10.975078,245
SHAPE01290,45.847725,10.975113,246
SHAPE01290,45.84763,10.975216,247
SHAPE01290,45.847275,10.975883,248
SHAPE01290,45.847122,10.976222,249
SHAPE01290,45.847,10.976513,250
SHAPE01290,45.846954,10.976599,251
SHAPE01290,45.846848,10.976743,252
SHAPE01290,45.845562,10.977531,253
SHAPE01290,45.845535,10.97755,254
SHAPE01290,45.845535,10.97755,255
SHAPE01290,45.845463,10.9776,256
SHAPE01290,45.845642,10.977957,257
SHAPE01290,45.845753,10.978197,258
SHAPE01290,45.845894,10.978513,259
SHAPE01290,45.846016,10.978426,260
SHAPE01290,45.846577,10.978164,261
SHAPE01290,45.847233,10.977862,262
SHAPE01290,45.84739,10.977835,263
SHAPE01290,45.84781,10.977921,264
SHAPE01290,45.84781,10.977921,265
SHAPE01290,45.847824,10.977923,266
SHAPE01290,45.84854,10.978424,267
SHAPE01290,45.848724,10.978462,268
SHAPE01290,45.84891,10.978463,269
SHAPE01290,45.849094,10.978422,270
SHAPE01290,45.8492,10.978376,271
SHAPE01290,45.849426,10.978329,272
SHAPE01290,45.849533,10.978312,273
SHAPE01290,45.850292,10.978138,274
SHAPE01290,45.850494,10.978091,275
SHAPE01290,45.850597,10.978071,276
SHAPE01290,45.850838,10.978026,277
SHAPE01290,45.850845,10.978025,278
SHAPE01290,45.850876,10.978019,279
SHAPE01290,45.850937,10.97802,280
SHAPE01290,45.85098,10.978025,281
SHAPE01290,45.851025,10.978044,282
SHAPE01290,45.85113,10.978104,283
SHAPE01290,45.851215,10.97825,284
SHAPE01290,45.85133,10.978433,285
SHAPE01290,45.851364,10.97849,286
SHAPE01290,45.85144,10.978605,287
SHAPE01290,45.851513,10.97875,288
SHAPE01290,45.851578,10.978865,289
SHAPE01290,45.851612,10.978929,290
SHAPE01290,45.851635,10.97897,291
SHAPE01290,45.851635,10.97897,292
SHAPE01290,45.851696,10.979068,293
SHAPE01290,45.85172,10.979114,294
SHAPE01290,45.851776,10.979195,295
SHAPE01290,45.851795,10.979223,296
SHAPE01290,45.851864,10.979337,297
SHAPE01290,45.851917,10.979406,298
SHAPE01290,45.851944,10.979437,299
SHAPE01290,45.85198,10.979467,300
SHAPE01290,45.852016,10.979497,301
SHAPE01290,45.852165,10.979592,302
SHAPE01290,45.85222,10.97963,303
SHAPE01290,45.852486,10.979788,304
SHAPE01290,45.85251,10.979799,305
SHAPE01290,45.852722,10.979916,306
SHAPE01290,45.85275,10.979929,307
SHAPE01290,45.852905,10.980041,308
SHAPE01290,45.853,10.980123,309
SHAPE01290,45.853085,10.980225,310
SHAPE01290,45.853165,10.980339,311
SHAPE01290,45.85321,10.980436,312
SHAPE01290,45.85326,10.980552,313
SHAPE01290,45.85347,10.981087,314
SHAPE01290,45.853683,10.981653,315
SHAPE01290,45.85369,10.981676,316
SHAPE01290,45.853706,10.981713,317
SHAPE01290,45.85378,10.981897,318
SHAPE01290,45.853806,10.981962,319
SHAPE01290,45.85389,10.982208,320
SHAPE01290,45.853947,10.982411,321
SHAPE01290,45.853985,10.982592,322
SHAPE01290,45.854034,10.982833,323
SHAPE01290,45.85409,10.983182,324
SHAPE01290,45.854103,10.983257,325
SHAPE01290,45.854137,10.983513,326
SHAPE01290,45.854168,10.983763,327
SHAPE01290,45.85421,10.984131,328
SHAPE01290,45.854324,10.98501,329
SHAPE01290,45.854393,10.985558,330
SHAPE01290,45.85447,10.986103,331
SHAPE01290,45.854504,10.986365,332
SHAPE01290,45.85457,10.986648,333
SHAPE01290,45.85458,10.986687,334
SHAPE01290,45.854664,10.986967,335
SHAPE01290,45.854748,10.987181,336
SHAPE01290,45.854813,10.987312,337
SHAPE01290,45.854893,10.98746,338
SHAPE01290,45.85516,10.987913,339
SHAPE01290,45.85539,10.988312,340
SHAPE01290,45.855522,10.988528,341
SHAPE01290,45.85554,10.988558,342
SHAPE01290,45.85559,10.988619,343
SHAPE01290,45.855614,10.988648,344
SHAPE01290,45.855637,10.988674,345
SHAPE01290,45.855705,10.988755,346
SHAPE01290,45.85575,10.988801,347
SHAPE01290,45.855797,10.988846,348
SHAPE01290,45.855923,10.988946,349
SHAPE01290,45.856052,10.989032,350
SHAPE01290,45.856346,10.989182,351
SHAPE01290,45.8566,10.989306,352
SHAPE01290,45.856632,10.989326,353
SHAPE01290,45.856945,10.989473,354
SHAPE01290,45.857094,10.989545,355
SHAPE01290,45.857136,10.989562,356
SHAPE01290,45.858765,10.990515,357
SHAPE01290,45.858788,10.990528,358
SHAPE01290,45.858788,10.990528,359
SHAPE01290,45.859047,10.990681,360
SHAPE01290,45.859882,10.991186,361
SHAPE01290,45.860146,10.991433,362
SHAPE01290,45.860188,10.991475,363
SHAPE01290,45.860455,10.991934,364
SHAPE01290,45.86103,10.993091,365
SHAPE01290,45.86109,10.993185,366
SHAPE01290,45.86112,10.993228,367
SHAPE01290,45.86115,10.993264,368
SHAPE01290,45.861248,10.993359,369
SHAPE01290,45.861374,10.993442,370
SHAPE01290,45.861435,10.993467,371
SHAPE01290,45.861454,10.993475,372
SHAPE01290,45.861534,10.993492,373
SHAPE01290,45.861805,10.993526,374
SHAPE01290,45.8619,10.993539,375
SHAPE01290,45.862,10.993566,376
SHAPE01290,45.86211,10.99361,377
SHAPE01290,45.86223,10.993675,378
SHAPE01290,45.86233,10.993752,379
SHAPE01290,45.86242,10.993843,380
SHAPE01290,45.86294,10.994555,381
SHAPE01290,45.863445,10.995214,382
SHAPE01290,45.863575,10.995526,383
SHAPE01290,45.86362,10.995779,384
SHAPE01290,45.86361,10.996001,385
SHAPE01290,45.86359,10.996122,386
SHAPE01290,45.863564,10.996232,387
SHAPE01290,45.863453,10.996586,388
SHAPE01290,45.863174,10.997345,389
SHAPE01290,45.863094,10.997275,390
SHAPE01290,45.863068,10.997247,391
SHAPE01290,45.863068,10.997247,392
SHAPE01290,45.863094,10.997275,393
SHAPE01290,45.863174,10.997345,394
SHAPE01290,45.86315,10.99741,395
SHAPE01290,45.86313,10.997467,396
SHAPE01290,45.862778,10.998383,397
SHAPE01290,45.862762,10.998434,398
SHAPE01290,45.86243,10.999344,399
SHAPE01290,45.86232,10.999634,400
SHAPE01290,45.862198,10.99994,401
SHAPE01290,45.86216,11.000036,402
SHAPE01290,45.862106,11.000177,403
SHAPE01290,45.86192,11.000616,404
SHAPE01290,45.861893,11.00068,405
SHAPE01290,45.86185,11.000662,406
SHAPE01290,45.861774,11.000638,407
SHAPE01290,45.861774,11.000638,408
SHAPE01290,45.86185,11.000662,409
SHAPE01290,45.861893,11.00068,410
SHAPE01290,45.861847,11.000805,411
SHAPE01290,45.861813,11.000912,412
SHAPE01290,45.861675,11.001422,413
SHAPE01290,45.86166,11.001488,414
SHAPE01290,45.861652,11.001554,415
SHAPE01290,45.861637,11.001611,416
SHAPE01290,45.861633,11.00162,417
SHAPE01290,45.8616,11.001727,418
SHAPE01290,45.861572,11.001847,419
SHAPE01290,45.861557,11.001875,420
SHAPE01290,45.861538,11.001904,421
SHAPE01290,45.861515,11.001972,422
SHAPE01290,45.86151,11.002048,423
SHAPE01290,45.86153,11.002157,424
SHAPE01290,45.86155,11.002187,425
SHAPE01290,45.861588,11.002237,426
SHAPE01290,45.861637,11.002267,427
SHAPE01290,45.86169,11.002274,428
SHAPE01290,45.861744,11.002255,429
SHAPE01290,45.8619,11.002296,430
SHAPE01290,45.861908,11.002301,431
SHAPE01290,45.862057,11.002366,432
SHAPE01290,45.8634,11.003058,433
SHAPE01290,45.863567,11.003156,434
SHAPE01290,45.863724,11.003276,435
SHAPE01290,45.86388,11.003442,436
SHAPE01290,45.86409,11.003729,437
SHAPE01290,45.86439,11.004167,438
SHAPE01290,45.864586,11.004451,439
SHAPE01290,45.865067,11.005326,440
SHAPE01290,45.865467,11.006092,441
SHAPE01290,45.865643,11.006384,442
SHAPE01290,45.865707,11.00649,443
SHAPE01290,45.865963,11.006845,444
SHAPE01290,45.866074,11.007077,445
SHAPE01290,45.866093,11.007155,446
SHAPE01290,45.866096,11.00722,447
SHAPE01290,45.86609,11.00728,448
SHAPE01290,45.866066,11.007359,449
SHAPE01290,45.866024,11.007453,450
SHAPE01290,45.866005,11.007476,451
SHAPE01290,45.86595,11.007536,452
SHAPE01290,45.86589,11.007678,453
SHAPE01290,45.865868,11.00776,454
SHAPE01290,45.86586,11.007823,455
SHAPE01290,45.865864,11.007944,456
SHAPE01290,45.86589,11.008053,457
SHAPE01290,45.865894,11.008163,458
SHAPE01290,45.86588,11.008245,459
SHAPE01290,45.86581,11.008428,460
SHAPE01290,45.865692,11.008611,461
SHAPE01290,45.86561,11.00876,462
SHAPE01290,45.865574,11.008835,463
SHAPE01290,45.86555,11.00889,464
SHAPE01290,45.865543,11.008914,465
SHAPE01290,45.865498,11.009045,466
SHAPE01290,45.86544,11.00927,467
SHAPE01290,45.86543,11.009632,468
SHAPE01290,45.86537,11.011107,469
SHAPE01290,45.86535,11.011645,470
SHAPE01290,45.865253,11.012204,471
SHAPE01290,45.865154,11.012623,472
SHAPE01290,45.86504,11.013023,473
SHAPE01290,45.864815,11.013744,474
SHAPE01290,45.86449,11.014865,475
SHAPE01290,45.86439,11.015188,476
SHAPE01290,45.864162,11.015993,477
SHAPE01290,45.864132,11.016131,478
SHAPE01290,45.864124,11.01628,479
SHAPE01290,45.864113,11.016457,480
SHAPE01290,45.864124,11.016631,481
SHAPE01290,45.864166,11.01687,482
SHAPE01290,45.86422,11.017044,483
SHAPE01290,45.864315,11.017219,484
SHAPE01290,45.864384,11.017343,485
SHAPE01290,45.864468,11.017445,486
SHAPE01290,45.86457,11.017558,487
SHAPE01290,45.864796,11.017809,488
SHAPE01290,45.864796,11.017809,489
SHAPE01290,45.86511,11.018156,490
SHAPE01290,45.865788,11.018863,491
SHAPE01290,45.866043,11.019122,492
SHAPE01290,45.866093,11.019175,493
SHAPE01290,45.86679,11.019886,494
SHAPE01290,45.866955,11.020056,495
SHAPE01290,45.867336,11.02042,496
SHAPE01290,45.867554,11.020578,497
SHAPE01290,45.86776,11.020711,498
SHAPE01290,45.86817,11.020889,499
SHAPE01290,45.86836,11.020967,500
SHAPE01290,45.86859,11.020967,501
SHAPE01290,45.868866,11.020936,502
SHAPE01290,45.869717,11.020898,503
SHAPE01290,45.871403,11.020815,504
SHAPE01290,45.871593,11.020806,505
SHAPE01290,45.871735,11.020787,506
SHAPE01290,45.871735,11.020787,507
SHAPE01290,45.87175,11.020785,508
SHAPE01290,45.87193,11.020796,509
SHAPE01290,45.87197,11.020797,510
SHAPE01290,45.87202,11.020797,511
SHAPE01290,45.87206,11.020797,512
SHAPE01290,45.872086,11.020802,513
SHAPE01290,45.87212,11.020818,514
SHAPE01290,45.872154,11.020832,515
SHAPE01290,45.872185,11.020853,516
SHAPE01290,45.87223,11.020894,517
SHAPE01290,45.87224,11.020914,518
SHAPE01290,45.872284,11.020976,519
SHAPE01290,45.87234,11.021017,520
SHAPE01290,45.872402,11.021033,521
SHAPE01290,45.87252,11.021163,522
SHAPE01290,45.87254,11.021189,523
SHAPE01290,45.87256,11.021227,524
SHAPE01290,45.872646,11.021494,525
SHAPE01290,45.872684,11.021716,526
SHAPE01290,45.872715,11.021965,527
SHAPE01290,45.872734,11.022193,528
SHAPE01290,45.872746,11.022463,529
SHAPE01290,45.87275,11.023262,530
SHAPE01290,45.87276,11.02427,531
SHAPE01290,45.87276,11.02427,532
SHAPE01290,45.87276,11.024456,533
SHAPE01290,45.872776,11.02559,534
SHAPE01290,45.872784,11.026323,535
SHAPE01290,45.872795,11.027532,536
SHAPE01290,45.872818,11.028777,537
SHAPE01290,45.872826,11.028955,538
SHAPE01290,45.872803,11.029015,539
SHAPE01290,45.872795,11.029024,540
SHAPE01290,45.87279,11.029036,541
SHAPE01290,45.872787,11.029048,542
SHAPE01290,45.872787,11.029061,543
SHAPE01290,45.872787,11.029074,544
SHAPE01290,45.87279,11.029086,545
SHAPE01290,45.872795,11.029095,546
SHAPE01290,45.8728,11.029102,547
SHAPE01290,45.872807,11.02911,548
SHAPE01290,45.87281,11.029115,549
SHAPE01290,45.872818,11.029118,550
SHAPE01290,45.87283,11.029119,551
SHAPE01290,45.872837,11.029117,552
SHAPE01290,45.872845,11.029114,553
SHAPE01290,45.87285,11.029108,554
SHAPE01290,45.872856,11.0291,555
SHAPE01290,45.872894,11.029075,556
SHAPE01290,45.872913,11.029084,557
SHAPE01290,45.87329,11.029381,558
SHAPE01290,45.87339,11.029454,559
SHAPE01290,45.87424,11.030052,560
SHAPE01290,45.874332,11.030119,561
SHAPE01290,45.874413,11.030205,562
SHAPE01290,45.87444,11.030234,563
SHAPE01290,45.875553,11.031437,564
SHAPE01290,45.87581,11.031586,565
SHAPE01290,45.8759,11.031615,566
SHAPE01290,45.87588,11.031777,567
SHAPE01290,45.875862,11.031912,568
SHAPE01290,45.87592,11.031922,569
SHAPE01290,45.87617,11.03196,570
SHAPE01290,45.87617,11.03196,571
SHAPE01290,45.87649,11.032007,572
SHAPE01290,45.876617,11.032024,573
SHAPE01290,45.87685,11.032142,574
SHAPE01290,45.87692,11.032171,575
SHAPE01290,45.876938,11.032214,576
SHAPE01290,45.87696,11.032247,577
SHAPE01290,45.87699,11.032267,578
SHAPE01290,45.877026,11.032272,579
SHAPE01290,45.87722,11.032428,580
SHAPE01290,45.877453,11.032681,581
SHAPE01290,45.877754,11.033023,582
SHAPE01290,45.87778,11.033051,583
SHAPE01290,45.87784,11.033154,584
SHAPE01290,45.877926,11.033197,585
SHAPE01290,45.87863,11.033998,586
SHAPE01290,45.87899,11.034382,587
SHAPE01290,45.879025,11.03442,588
SHAPE01290,45.879402,11.034791,589
SHAPE01290,45.879604,11.034999,590
SHAPE01290,45.88015,11.035599,591
SHAPE01290,45.880596,11.036201,592
SHAPE01290,45.88071,11.036379,593
SHAPE01290,45.880787,11.036495,594
SHAPE01290,45.881012,11.036842,595
SHAPE01290,45.881077,11.036938,596
SHAPE01290,45.88133,11.037303,597
SHAPE01290,45.8815,11.037558,598
SHAPE01290,45.881985,11.038303,599
SHAPE01290,45.881985,11.038303,600
SHAPE01290,45.882126,11.038518,601
SHAPE01290,45.882298,11.038771,602
SHAPE01290,45.88234,11.038833,603
SHAPE01290,45.88233,11.038869,604
SHAPE01290,45.88234,11.038905,605
SHAPE01290,45.88236,11.038933,606
SHAPE01290,45.88238,11.038944,607
SHAPE01290,45.88241,11.038937,608
SHAPE01290,45.88243,11.038905,609
SHAPE01290,45.882435,11.038861,610
SHAPE01290,45.882423,11.03882,611
SHAPE01290,45.882507,11.038768,612
SHAPE01290,45.88297,11.038688,613
SHAPE01290,45.88352,11.038655,614
SHAPE01290,45.883636,11.038642,615
SHAPE01290,45.883694,11.038605,616
SHAPE01290,45.883873,11.038494,617
SHAPE01290,45.88423,11.038257,618
SHAPE01290,45.884274,11.038236,619
SHAPE01290,45.8843,11.03822,620
SHAPE01290,45.88452,11.038074,621
SHAPE01290,45.884563,11.038034,622
SHAPE01290,45.884624,11.037994,623
SHAPE01290,45.88473,11.037926,624
SHAPE01290,45.88497,11.037766,625
SHAPE01290,45.885067,11.037703,626
SHAPE01290,45.885067,11.037703,627
SHAPE01290,45.88532,11.037539,628
SHAPE01290,45.885666,11.037284,629
SHAPE01290,45.885986,11.037107,630
SHAPE01290,45.88627,11.037002,631
SHAPE01290,45.88701,11.036858,632
SHAPE01290,45.887077,11.036849,633
SHAPE01290,45.887074,11.036718,634
SHAPE01290,45.887066,11.036634,635
SHAPE01290,45.88706,11.03642,636
SHAPE01290,45.88705,11.036108,637
SHAPE01290,45.887047,11.035899,638
SHAPE01290,45.887062,11.035684,639
SHAPE01290,45.887074,11.035437,640
SHAPE01290,45.88709,11.035419,641
SHAPE01290,45.887104,11.035399,642
SHAPE01290,45.88712,11.035376,643
SHAPE01290,45.887135,11.035323,644
SHAPE01290,45.887142,11.03529,645
SHAPE01290,45.887142,11.035251,646
SHAPE01290,45.88713,11.035191,647
SHAPE01290,45.887146,11.034952,648
SHAPE01290,45.887154,11.034903,649
SHAPE01290,45.887226,11.034539,650
SHAPE01290,45.887226,11.034539,651
SHAPE01290,45.887154,11.034903,652
SHAPE01290,45.887146,11.034952,653
SHAPE01290,45.887096,11.035118,654
SHAPE01290,45.887062,11.035086,655
SHAPE01290,45.88702,11.035069,656
SHAPE01290,45.886986,11.03507,657
SHAPE01290,45.886932,11.035097,658
SHAPE01290,45.88686,11.035062,659
SHAPE01290,45.886784,11.034983,660
SHAPE01290,45.886772,11.034801,661
SHAPE01290,45.88671,11.034412,662
SHAPE01290,45.886673,11.034125,663
SHAPE01290,45.88666,11.033973,664
SHAPE01290,45.88666,11.03396,665
SHAPE01290,45.88666,11.03391,666
SHAPE01290,45.88666,11.033834,667
SHAPE01290,45.886665,11.033736,668
SHAPE01290,45.886665,11.033647,669
SHAPE01290,45.88668,11.033449,670
SHAPE01290,45.88669,11.033372,671
SHAPE01290,45.886696,11.033302,672
SHAPE01290,45.886715,11.033268,673
SHAPE01290,45.886726,11.033226,674
SHAPE01290,45.886726,11.033181,675
SHAPE01290,45.886784,11.033154,676
SHAPE01290,45.886818,11.033149,677
SHAPE01290,45.886894,11.033157,678
SHAPE01290,45.88738,11.033216,679
SHAPE01290,45.887596,11.033259,680
SHAPE01290,45.887833,11.033342,681
SHAPE01290,45.88808,11.033437,682
SHAPE01290,45.888325,11.033536,683
SHAPE01290,45.88869,11.033694,684
SHAPE01290,45.889263,11.033818,685
SHAPE01290,45.889427,11.033857,686
SHAPE01290,45.889984,11.033973,687
SHAPE01290,45.890423,11.034215,688
SHAPE01290,45.890533,11.034298,689
SHAPE01290,45.890583,11.034336,690
SHAPE01290,45.890636,11.034385,691
SHAPE01290,45.890682,11.034444,692
SHAPE01290,45.8907,11.034469,693
SHAPE01290,45.890724,11.034527,694
SHAPE01290,45.890736,11.034587,695
SHAPE01290,45.890762,11.034714,696
SHAPE01290,45.89077,11.034789,697
SHAPE01290,45.89079,11.034861,698
SHAPE01290,45.89082,11.034921,699
SHAPE01290,45.89086,11.034966,700
SHAPE01290,45.89091,11.034992,701
SHAPE01290,45.89096,11.034999,702
SHAPE01290,45.89101,11.034986,703
SHAPE01290,45.891056,11.034954,704
SHAPE01290,45.89109,11.034911,705
SHAPE01290,45.891117,11.034858,706
SHAPE01290,45.891136,11.034796,707
SHAPE01290,45.891144,11.034731,708
SHAPE01290,45.891132,11.03464,709
SHAPE01290,45.8911,11.034559,710
SHAPE01290,45.891052,11.034497,711
SHAPE01290,45.89103,11.034477,712
SHAPE01290,45.891,11.034464,713
SHAPE01290,45.89097,11.034457,714
SHAPE01290,45.890923,11.03446,715
SHAPE01290,45.890873,11.03448,716
SHAPE01290,45.890797,11.034415,717
SHAPE01290,45.890747,11.034375,718
SHAPE01290,45.89073,11.034368,719
SHAPE01290,45.890614,11.034236,720
SHAPE01290,45.890522,11.03416,721
SHAPE01290,45.89045,11.034108,722
SHAPE01290,45.890385,11.034075,723
SHAPE01290,45.890244,11.034032,724
SHAPE01290,45.890244,11.034032,725
SHAPE01290,45.890026,11.033966,726
SHAPE01290,45.889984,11.033973,727
SHAPE01290,45.890423,11.034215,728
SHAPE01290,45.890533,11.034298,729
SHAPE01290,45.890583,11.034336,730
SHAPE01290,45.890636,11.034385,731
SHAPE01290,45.890682,11.034444,732
SHAPE01290,45.8907,11.034469,733
SHAPE01290,45.890724,11.034527,734
SHAPE01290,45.890736,11.034587,735
SHAPE01290,45.890762,11.034714,736
SHAPE01290,45.89077,11.034789,737
SHAPE01290,45.89079,11.034861,738
SHAPE01290,45.89082,11.034921,739
SHAPE01290,45.89086,11.034966,740
SHAPE01290,45.89091,11.035111,741
SHAPE01290,45.89097,11.035336,742
SHAPE01290,45.890965,11.035457,743
SHAPE01290,45.890965,11.035538,744
SHAPE01290,45.890965,11.036715,745
SHAPE01290,45.890957,11.03744,746
SHAPE01290,45.890957,11.037501,747
SHAPE01290,45.890957,11.03755,748
SHAPE01290,45.890945,11.038918,749
SHAPE01290,45.890945,11.039011,750
SHAPE01290,45.890945,11.039133,751
SHAPE01290,45.890938,11.039775,752
SHAPE01290,45.890938,11.039842,753
SHAPE01290,45.890938,11.039871,754
SHAPE01290,45.891026,11.03989,755
SHAPE01290,45.891712,11.040037,756
SHAPE01290,45.89176,11.040048,757
SHAPE01290,45.891876,11.040098,758
SHAPE01290,45.891903,11.039939,759
SHAPE01290,45.892033,11.039598,760
SHAPE01290,45.892075,11.039481,761
SHAPE01290,45.892155,11.03926,762
SHAPE01290,45.892223,11.039063,763
SHAPE01290,45.89223,11.039035,764
SHAPE01290,45.892303,11.038857,765
SHAPE01290,45.892475,11.038425,766
SHAPE01293,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE01293,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE01293,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE01293,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE01293,46.03281,10.726017,5
SHAPE01293,46.03265,10.726451,6
SHAPE01293,46.03257,10.726634,7
SHAPE01293,46.032547,10.72669,8
SHAPE01293,46.03254,10.726706,9
SHAPE01293,46.032497,10.726804,10
SHAPE01293,46.032475,10.726786,11
SHAPE01293,46.032448,10.726779,12
SHAPE01293,46.032417,10.726789,13
SHAPE01293,46.03239,10.726815,14
SHAPE01293,46.032375,10.726859,15
SHAPE01293,46.03237,10.726905,16
SHAPE01293,46.032375,10.72693,17
SHAPE01293,46.032387,10.726959,18
SHAPE01293,46.032406,10.726986,19
SHAPE01293,46.032265,10.727284,20
SHAPE01293,46.032234,10.727359,21
SHAPE01293,46.032177,10.727522,22
SHAPE01293,46.03216,10.72771,23
SHAPE01293,46.03218,10.727922,24
SHAPE01293,46.032215,10.728072,25
SHAPE01293,46.032265,10.728209,26
SHAPE01293,46.032333,10.728329,27
SHAPE01293,46.03239,10.728411,28
SHAPE01293,46.032486,10.728501,29
SHAPE01293,46.032604,10.728572,30
SHAPE01293,46.033134,10.728819,31
SHAPE01293,46.03351,10.729127,32
SHAPE01293,46.03394,10.72959,33
SHAPE01293,46.034096,10.729766,34
SHAPE01293,46.034958,10.730827,35
SHAPE01293,46.035053,10.730993,36
SHAPE01293,46.035137,10.731243,37
SHAPE01293,46.035183,10.731562,38
SHAPE01293,46.035168,10.731786,39
SHAPE01293,46.03514,10.732013,40
SHAPE01293,46.035046,10.732228,41
SHAPE01293,46.034832,10.732549,42
SHAPE01293,46.034546,10.732916,43
SHAPE01293,46.03451,10.732959,44
SHAPE01293,46.03434,10.733181,45
SHAPE01293,46.03431,10.733223,46
SHAPE01293,46.034275,10.733269,47
SHAPE01293,46.034275,10.733269,48
SHAPE01293,46.03407,10.733537,49
SHAPE01293,46.03394,10.733705,50
SHAPE01293,46.033794,10.733893,51
SHAPE01293,46.033733,10.734062,52
SHAPE01293,46.033714,10.734121,53
SHAPE01293,46.0337,10.734216,54
SHAPE01293,46.033695,10.734385,55
SHAPE01293,46.033737,10.734616,56
SHAPE01293,46.033802,10.734834,57
SHAPE01293,46.03383,10.734938,58
SHAPE01293,46.033897,10.73519,59
SHAPE01293,46.033936,10.735328,60
SHAPE01293,46.03398,10.735434,61
SHAPE01293,46.03405,10.735563,62
SHAPE01293,46.03405,10.735563,63
SHAPE01293,46.03477,10.736945,64
SHAPE01293,46.034958,10.737137,65
SHAPE01293,46.03621,10.738002,66
SHAPE01293,46.036423,10.738183,67
SHAPE01293,46.036526,10.738329,68
SHAPE01293,46.0366,10.738479,69
SHAPE01293,46.036724,10.738802,70
SHAPE01293,46.03694,10.739437,71
SHAPE01293,46.038506,10.74375,72
SHAPE01293,46.038467,10.743929,73
SHAPE01293,46.0384,10.744025,74
SHAPE01293,46.038376,10.744058,75
SHAPE01293,46.038227,10.744133,76
SHAPE01293,46.038136,10.744172,77
SHAPE01293,46.037655,10.744072,78
SHAPE01293,46.03743,10.744064,79
SHAPE01293,46.037277,10.744083,80
SHAPE01293,46.03697,10.744161,81
SHAPE01293,46.03686,10.744166,82
SHAPE01293,46.03668,10.744118,83
SHAPE01293,46.036453,10.744,84
SHAPE01293,46.036278,10.743907,85
SHAPE01293,46.036213,10.743891,86
SHAPE01293,46.03614,10.7439,87
SHAPE01293,46.03608,10.743949,88
SHAPE01293,46.036053,10.744011,89
SHAPE01293,46.03603,10.744081,90
SHAPE01293,46.036026,10.744143,91
SHAPE01293,46.036037,10.744195,92
SHAPE01293,46.03608,10.744308,93
SHAPE01293,46.036243,10.744512,94
SHAPE01293,46.03647,10.744784,95
SHAPE01293,46.03663,10.74509,96
SHAPE01293,46.03668,10.745199,97
SHAPE01293,46.036686,10.745305,98
SHAPE01293,46.03668,10.745384,99
SHAPE01293,46.03665,10.745471,100
SHAPE01293,46.036564,10.74555,101
SHAPE01293,46.036465,10.745577,102
SHAPE01293,46.035572,10.745706,103
SHAPE01293,46.035416,10.745691,104
SHAPE01293,46.035324,10.745643,105
SHAPE01293,46.035084,10.745451,106
SHAPE01293,46.03498,10.745369,107
SHAPE01293,46.03485,10.745293,108
SHAPE01293,46.034714,10.745279,109
SHAPE01293,46.03462,10.745325,110
SHAPE01293,46.03456,10.745408,111
SHAPE01293,46.03451,10.745498,112
SHAPE01293,46.034485,10.745592,113
SHAPE01293,46.034454,10.745712,114
SHAPE01293,46.034454,10.74585,115
SHAPE01293,46.034466,10.745912,116
SHAPE01293,46.034508,10.746098,117
SHAPE01293,46.03452,10.746191,118
SHAPE01293,46.034515,10.746249,119
SHAPE01293,46.034515,10.746295,120
SHAPE01293,46.0345,10.746367,121
SHAPE01293,46.034435,10.746561,122
SHAPE01293,46.03418,10.747123,123
SHAPE01293,46.034138,10.747197,124
SHAPE01293,46.034092,10.747242,125
SHAPE01293,46.034092,10.747242,126
SHAPE01293,46.033974,10.747314,127
SHAPE01293,46.033993,10.746735,128
SHAPE01293,46.03399,10.746636,129
SHAPE01293,46.03399,10.746573,130
SHAPE01293,46.03396,10.746395,131
SHAPE01293,46.03386,10.746113,132
SHAPE01293,46.033745,10.745793,133
SHAPE01293,46.033627,10.745536,134
SHAPE01293,46.033577,10.745424,135
SHAPE01293,46.033386,10.74493,136
SHAPE01293,46.03259,10.742834,137
SHAPE01293,46.03248,10.742547,138
SHAPE01293,46.03247,10.742527,139
SHAPE01293,46.03183,10.741078,140
SHAPE01293,46.031654,10.740705,141
SHAPE01293,46.031578,10.740432,142
SHAPE01293,46.031437,10.739815,143
SHAPE01293,46.0314,10.739651,144
SHAPE01293,46.03138,10.739567,145
SHAPE01293,46.031174,10.738693,146
SHAPE01293,46.03117,10.738591,147
SHAPE01293,46.031166,10.738536,148
SHAPE01293,46.0312,10.73848,149
SHAPE01293,46.03156,10.738254,150
SHAPE01293,46.031704,10.738163,151
SHAPE01293,46.031868,10.73806,152
SHAPE01293,46.031963,10.737998,153
SHAPE01293,46.03199,10.737983,154
SHAPE01293,46.03245,10.737685,155
SHAPE01293,46.032593,10.737593,156
SHAPE01293,46.032593,10.737593,157
SHAPE01293,46.03274,10.737497,158
SHAPE01293,46.032764,10.737546,159
SHAPE01293,46.03287,10.737813,160
SHAPE01293,46.03317,10.738122,161
SHAPE01293,46.033318,10.738215,162
SHAPE01293,46.033485,10.738281,163
SHAPE01293,46.03384,10.738355,164
SHAPE01293,46.033962,10.738338,165
SHAPE01293,46.03406,10.738287,166
SHAPE01293,46.034477,10.737754,167
SHAPE01293,46.03455,10.737671,168
SHAPE01293,46.034595,10.737632,169
SHAPE01293,46.03463,10.737626,170
SHAPE01293,46.03495,10.737722,171
SHAPE01293,46.03499,10.737716,172
SHAPE01293,46.035023,10.737686,173
SHAPE01293,46.03524,10.737761,174
SHAPE01293,46.03532,10.737814,175
SHAPE01293,46.035465,10.737928,176
SHAPE01293,46.035816,10.738097,177
SHAPE01293,46.03592,10.738173,178
SHAPE01293,46.035995,10.738265,179
SHAPE01293,46.036045,10.73834,180
SHAPE01293,46.03608,10.738388,181
SHAPE01293,46.036114,10.738454,182
SHAPE01293,46.03614,10.738553,183
SHAPE01293,46.036175,10.738681,184
SHAPE01293,46.036213,10.738809,185
SHAPE01293,46.036243,10.738914,186
SHAPE01293,46.03627,10.738975,187
SHAPE01293,46.03631,10.739035,188
SHAPE01293,46.03636,10.739071,189
SHAPE01293,46.03641,10.739103,190
SHAPE01293,46.03648,10.739155,191
SHAPE01293,46.036667,10.739267,192
SHAPE01293,46.036686,10.739279,193
SHAPE01293,46.03694,10.739437,194
SHAPE01293,46.038506,10.74375,195
SHAPE01293,46.038467,10.743929,196
SHAPE01293,46.0384,10.744025,197
SHAPE01293,46.038376,10.744058,198
SHAPE01293,46.038227,10.744133,199
SHAPE01293,46.038136,10.744172,200
SHAPE01293,46.038364,10.744164,201
SHAPE01293,46.03851,10.74418,202
SHAPE01293,46.03851,10.74418,203
SHAPE01293,46.03855,10.744184,204
SHAPE01293,46.03868,10.744247,205
SHAPE01293,46.039555,10.746697,206
SHAPE01293,46.03971,10.747132,207
SHAPE01293,46.03983,10.747473,208
SHAPE01293,46.04,10.747972,209
SHAPE01293,46.04014,10.748345,210
SHAPE01293,46.040157,10.748392,211
SHAPE01293,46.040222,10.748574,212
SHAPE01293,46.040222,10.748574,213
SHAPE01293,46.04043,10.749158,214
SHAPE01293,46.040627,10.749713,215
SHAPE01293,46.040726,10.749995,216
SHAPE01293,46.04082,10.750263,217
SHAPE01293,46.040848,10.750466,218
SHAPE01293,46.04086,10.750731,219
SHAPE01293,46.040863,10.750785,220
SHAPE01293,46.040874,10.750835,221
SHAPE01293,46.040897,10.750879,222
SHAPE01293,46.040924,10.750913,223
SHAPE01293,46.04103,10.751038,224
SHAPE01293,46.041218,10.75134,225
SHAPE01293,46.04203,10.75364,226
SHAPE01293,46.04203,10.75364,227
SHAPE01293,46.042065,10.753734,228
SHAPE01293,46.042133,10.753922,229
SHAPE01293,46.042446,10.754817,230
SHAPE01293,46.042534,10.755056,231
SHAPE01293,46.04279,10.755754,232
SHAPE01293,46.04283,10.755907,233
SHAPE01293,46.042862,10.756071,234
SHAPE01293,46.042885,10.756241,235
SHAPE01293,46.0429,10.75643,236
SHAPE01293,46.042904,10.756618,237
SHAPE01293,46.042896,10.756746,238
SHAPE01293,46.042885,10.756874,239
SHAPE01293,46.04287,10.756998,240
SHAPE01293,46.042843,10.757135,241
SHAPE01293,46.04262,10.758028,242
SHAPE01293,46.04256,10.758285,243
SHAPE01293,46.042492,10.75853,244
SHAPE01293,46.04244,10.758689,245
SHAPE01293,46.042046,10.759728,246
SHAPE01293,46.04193,10.760029,247
SHAPE01293,46.041748,10.760594,248
SHAPE01293,46.04173,10.760707,249
SHAPE01293,46.041714,10.760827,250
SHAPE01293,46.041714,10.761145,251
SHAPE01293,46.04172,10.761287,252
SHAPE01293,46.04174,10.761433,253
SHAPE01293,46.04184,10.761885,254
SHAPE01293,46.042095,10.762815,255
SHAPE01293,46.042255,10.763412,256
SHAPE01293,46.04237,10.763857,257
SHAPE01293,46.042377,10.763883,258
SHAPE01293,46.04242,10.764037,259
SHAPE01293,46.042446,10.764141,260
SHAPE01293,46.04249,10.764299,261
SHAPE01293,46.042534,10.7645,262
SHAPE01293,46.04257,10.764727,263
SHAPE01293,46.04258,10.764928,264
SHAPE01293,46.04257,10.765387,265
SHAPE01293,46.04257,10.765416,266
SHAPE01293,46.04257,10.765503,267
SHAPE01293,46.04256,10.765755,268
SHAPE01293,46.04255,10.766227,269
SHAPE01293,46.04255,10.766227,270
SHAPE01293,46.042545,10.766306,271
SHAPE01293,46.04254,10.766356,272
SHAPE01293,46.042538,10.766474,273
SHAPE01293,46.04254,10.766538,274
SHAPE01293,46.04255,10.766661,275
SHAPE01293,46.04264,10.767275,276
SHAPE01293,46.042656,10.767392,277
SHAPE01293,46.04267,10.767497,278
SHAPE01293,46.04276,10.768078,279
SHAPE01293,46.04287,10.768888,280
SHAPE01293,46.0429,10.769092,281
SHAPE01293,46.042927,10.769277,282
SHAPE01293,46.042965,10.769562,283
SHAPE01293,46.043026,10.76997,284
SHAPE01293,46.043068,10.770261,285
SHAPE01293,46.043133,10.770686,286
SHAPE01293,46.043167,10.770908,287
SHAPE01293,46.043224,10.771227,288
SHAPE01293,46.043335,10.771979,289
SHAPE01293,46.043373,10.772478,290
SHAPE01293,46.04346,10.773384,291
SHAPE01293,46.04354,10.773993,292
SHAPE01293,46.04361,10.774302,293
SHAPE01293,46.043705,10.774599,294
SHAPE01293,46.0439,10.77508,295
SHAPE01293,46.044136,10.775581,296
SHAPE01293,46.04427,10.775831,297
SHAPE01293,46.04463,10.776383,298
SHAPE01293,46.044773,10.776648,299
SHAPE01293,46.044807,10.776728,300
SHAPE01293,46.045414,10.778047,301
SHAPE01293,46.045513,10.778192,302
SHAPE01293,46.04564,10.77834,303
SHAPE01293,46.04607,10.778723,304
SHAPE01293,46.04614,10.778808,305
SHAPE01293,46.046196,10.778904,306
SHAPE01293,46.046295,10.779104,307
SHAPE01293,46.047062,10.781172,308
SHAPE01293,46.047146,10.781319,309
SHAPE01293,46.047516,10.7818,310
SHAPE01293,46.04761,10.781941,311
SHAPE01293,46.047707,10.782104,312
SHAPE01293,46.047783,10.782281,313
SHAPE01293,46.047855,10.782519,314
SHAPE01293,46.04796,10.783042,315
SHAPE01293,46.048016,10.783297,316
SHAPE01293,46.04808,10.783484,317
SHAPE01293,46.048153,10.783629,318
SHAPE01293,46.048244,10.783752,319
SHAPE01293,46.04873,10.784241,320
SHAPE01293,46.048805,10.784332,321
SHAPE01293,46.04911,10.784775,322
SHAPE01293,46.04955,10.785362,323
SHAPE01293,46.04962,10.785482,324
SHAPE01293,46.04999,10.786214,325
SHAPE01293,46.05008,10.786089,326
SHAPE01293,46.050426,10.785583,327
SHAPE01293,46.050537,10.785429,328
SHAPE01293,46.050564,10.78539,329
SHAPE01293,46.050564,10.78539,330
SHAPE01293,46.050785,10.785067,331
SHAPE01293,46.050926,10.784708,332
SHAPE01293,46.051014,10.784258,333
SHAPE01293,46.051025,10.782681,334
SHAPE01293,46.051037,10.781311,335
SHAPE01293,46.051037,10.781311,336
SHAPE01293,46.051033,10.781156,337
SHAPE01293,46.051037,10.781073,338
SHAPE01293,46.051044,10.780907,339
SHAPE01293,46.051033,10.780796,340
SHAPE01293,46.050987,10.780653,341
SHAPE01293,46.050964,10.780467,342
SHAPE01293,46.050972,10.78024,343
SHAPE01293,46.051064,10.779715,344
SHAPE01293,46.05118,10.779101,345
SHAPE01293,46.05122,10.77874,346
SHAPE01293,46.0512,10.778521,347
SHAPE01293,46.05118,10.778198,348
SHAPE01293,46.051178,10.778171,349
SHAPE01293,46.0511,10.777774,350
SHAPE01293,46.051018,10.777396,351
SHAPE01293,46.050964,10.777176,352
SHAPE01293,46.05096,10.776981,353
SHAPE01293,46.050964,10.776457,354
SHAPE01293,46.05096,10.776267,355
SHAPE01293,46.05096,10.776267,356
SHAPE01293,46.050953,10.776076,357
SHAPE01293,46.05101,10.776046,358
SHAPE01293,46.051094,10.775977,359
SHAPE01293,46.051197,10.77587,360
SHAPE01293,46.051224,10.775823,361
SHAPE01293,46.051247,10.775767,362
SHAPE01293,46.05126,10.77572,363
SHAPE01293,46.05126,10.775686,364
SHAPE01293,46.051323,10.775723,365
SHAPE01293,46.051395,10.775737,366
SHAPE01293,46.05151,10.775743,367
SHAPE01293,46.05157,10.775731,368
SHAPE01293,46.05164,10.775771,369
SHAPE01293,46.05168,10.775836,370
SHAPE01293,46.051735,10.775855,371
SHAPE01293,46.05182,10.775887,372
SHAPE01293,46.0519,10.775962,373
SHAPE01293,46.052013,10.77609,374
SHAPE01293,46.052105,10.776205,375
SHAPE01293,46.052242,10.776352,376
SHAPE01293,46.052334,10.776404,377
SHAPE01293,46.05242,10.77648,378
SHAPE01293,46.052483,10.776537,379
SHAPE01293,46.052505,10.776574,380
SHAPE01293,46.05254,10.776641,381
SHAPE01293,46.05256,10.776785,382
SHAPE01293,46.052574,10.776909,383
SHAPE01293,46.0526,10.777067,384
SHAPE01293,46.052647,10.777114,385
SHAPE01293,46.052692,10.777129,386
SHAPE01293,46.052673,10.776964,387
SHAPE01293,46.05266,10.776872,388
SHAPE01293,46.05261,10.776629,389
SHAPE01293,46.052563,10.776518,390
SHAPE01293,46.052464,10.776411,391
SHAPE01293,46.052437,10.776389,392
SHAPE01293,46.052303,10.776278,393
SHAPE01293,46.05215,10.77611,394
SHAPE01293,46.05198,10.775806,395
SHAPE01293,46.051888,10.775623,396
SHAPE01293,46.051888,10.775623,397
SHAPE01293,46.05198,10.775806,398
SHAPE01293,46.05215,10.77611,399
SHAPE01293,46.052303,10.776278,400
SHAPE01293,46.052437,10.776389,401
SHAPE01293,46.052464,10.776411,402
SHAPE01293,46.052563,10.776518,403
SHAPE01293,46.05261,10.776629,404
SHAPE01293,46.05266,10.776872,405
SHAPE01293,46.052673,10.776964,406
SHAPE01293,46.052692,10.777129,407
SHAPE01293,46.05272,10.777293,408
SHAPE01293,46.052788,10.777442,409
SHAPE01293,46.052856,10.777573,410
SHAPE01293,46.05292,10.777656,411
SHAPE01293,46.053078,10.77777,412
SHAPE01293,46.053135,10.777812,413
SHAPE01293,46.053204,10.77792,414
SHAPE01293,46.053265,10.778061,415
SHAPE01293,46.053375,10.778371,416
SHAPE01293,46.0536,10.778621,417
SHAPE01293,46.0538,10.778817,418
SHAPE01293,46.053852,10.778945,419
SHAPE01293,46.05389,10.779084,420
SHAPE01293,46.053925,10.779259,421
SHAPE01293,46.053986,10.779483,422
SHAPE01293,46.054066,10.779646,423
SHAPE01293,46.05419,10.77984,424
SHAPE01293,46.054264,10.779978,425
SHAPE01293,46.054356,10.78032,426
SHAPE01293,46.05444,10.780629,427
SHAPE01293,46.054543,10.781013,428
SHAPE01293,46.054626,10.781219,429
SHAPE01293,46.05475,10.781449,430
SHAPE01293,46.054825,10.781576,431
SHAPE01293,46.054825,10.781576,432
SHAPE01293,46.054913,10.781727,433
SHAPE01293,46.055187,10.782195,434
SHAPE01293,46.05529,10.78241,435
SHAPE01293,46.055325,10.782541,436
SHAPE01293,46.05533,10.7826,437
SHAPE01293,46.055332,10.782644,438
SHAPE01293,46.05532,10.782902,439
SHAPE01293,46.055286,10.783112,440
SHAPE01293,46.055283,10.783133,441
SHAPE01293,46.05527,10.783475,442
SHAPE01293,46.055325,10.784017,443
SHAPE01293,46.055603,10.784848,444
SHAPE01293,46.05598,10.785963,445
SHAPE01293,46.056355,10.787126,446
SHAPE01293,46.05639,10.78732,447
SHAPE01293,46.05644,10.787858,448
SHAPE01293,46.05644,10.787887,449
SHAPE01293,46.05649,10.788542,450
SHAPE01293,46.056522,10.788754,451
SHAPE01293,46.056557,10.788898,452
SHAPE01293,46.056667,10.789197,453
SHAPE01293,46.05681,10.789526,454
SHAPE01293,46.05699,10.78993,455
SHAPE01293,46.057064,10.790049,456
SHAPE01293,46.057217,10.790232,457
SHAPE01293,46.05732,10.790353,458
SHAPE01293,46.057365,10.790453,459
SHAPE01293,46.057384,10.79057,460
SHAPE01293,46.05738,10.790619,461
SHAPE01293,46.05735,10.79085,462
SHAPE01293,46.057293,10.791224,463
SHAPE01293,46.057304,10.791467,464
SHAPE01293,46.057323,10.791678,465
SHAPE01293,46.057384,10.791915,466
SHAPE01293,46.057743,10.792782,467
SHAPE01293,46.05777,10.792846,468
SHAPE01293,46.057796,10.792906,469
SHAPE01293,46.058002,10.793372,470
SHAPE01293,46.05812,10.793649,471
SHAPE01293,46.058197,10.793873,472
SHAPE01293,46.058197,10.793873,473
SHAPE01293,46.05818,10.793824,474
SHAPE01293,46.05818,10.793824,475
SHAPE01293,46.05812,10.793649,476
SHAPE01293,46.058002,10.793372,477
SHAPE01293,46.057796,10.792906,478
SHAPE01293,46.05777,10.792846,479
SHAPE01293,46.057743,10.792782,480
SHAPE01293,46.057384,10.791915,481
SHAPE01293,46.057323,10.791678,482
SHAPE01293,46.057304,10.791467,483
SHAPE01293,46.057293,10.791224,484
SHAPE01293,46.05735,10.79085,485
SHAPE01293,46.05738,10.790619,486
SHAPE01293,46.057384,10.79057,487
SHAPE01293,46.057365,10.790453,488
SHAPE01293,46.05732,10.790353,489
SHAPE01293,46.057217,10.790232,490
SHAPE01293,46.057064,10.790049,491
SHAPE01293,46.05699,10.78993,492
SHAPE01293,46.05681,10.789526,493
SHAPE01293,46.056667,10.789197,494
SHAPE01293,46.056557,10.788898,495
SHAPE01293,46.056522,10.788754,496
SHAPE01293,46.05649,10.788542,497
SHAPE01293,46.05644,10.787887,498
SHAPE01293,46.05644,10.787858,499
SHAPE01293,46.05639,10.78732,500
SHAPE01293,46.056355,10.787126,501
SHAPE01293,46.05598,10.785963,502
SHAPE01293,46.055603,10.784848,503
SHAPE01293,46.055325,10.784017,504
SHAPE01293,46.05527,10.783475,505
SHAPE01293,46.055283,10.783133,506
SHAPE01293,46.055286,10.783112,507
SHAPE01293,46.05532,10.782902,508
SHAPE01293,46.055332,10.782644,509
SHAPE01293,46.05533,10.7826,510
SHAPE01293,46.055325,10.782541,511
SHAPE01293,46.05529,10.78241,512
SHAPE01293,46.055187,10.782195,513
SHAPE01293,46.054913,10.781727,514
SHAPE01293,46.054825,10.781576,515
SHAPE01293,46.054825,10.781576,516
SHAPE01293,46.05475,10.781449,517
SHAPE01293,46.054626,10.781219,518
SHAPE01293,46.054543,10.781013,519
SHAPE01293,46.05444,10.780629,520
SHAPE01293,46.054356,10.78032,521
SHAPE01293,46.054264,10.779978,522
SHAPE01293,46.05419,10.77984,523
SHAPE01293,46.054066,10.779646,524
SHAPE01293,46.053986,10.779483,525
SHAPE01293,46.053925,10.779259,526
SHAPE01293,46.05389,10.779084,527
SHAPE01293,46.053852,10.778945,528
SHAPE01293,46.0538,10.778817,529
SHAPE01293,46.0536,10.778621,530
SHAPE01293,46.053375,10.778371,531
SHAPE01293,46.053265,10.778061,532
SHAPE01293,46.053204,10.77792,533
SHAPE01293,46.053135,10.777812,534
SHAPE01293,46.053078,10.77777,535
SHAPE01293,46.05292,10.777656,536
SHAPE01293,46.052856,10.777573,537
SHAPE01293,46.052788,10.777442,538
SHAPE01293,46.05272,10.777293,539
SHAPE01293,46.052692,10.777129,540
SHAPE01293,46.052673,10.776964,541
SHAPE01293,46.05266,10.776872,542
SHAPE01293,46.05261,10.776629,543
SHAPE01293,46.052563,10.776518,544
SHAPE01293,46.052464,10.776411,545
SHAPE01293,46.052437,10.776389,546
SHAPE01293,46.052303,10.776278,547
SHAPE01293,46.05215,10.77611,548
SHAPE01293,46.05198,10.775806,549
SHAPE01293,46.05185,10.775547,550
SHAPE01293,46.051567,10.774933,551
SHAPE01293,46.051388,10.77457,552
SHAPE01293,46.050903,10.773717,553
SHAPE01293,46.050457,10.772935,554
SHAPE01293,46.050312,10.772451,555
SHAPE01293,46.04997,10.771221,556
SHAPE01293,46.04991,10.771121,557
SHAPE01293,46.049843,10.770994,558
SHAPE01293,46.049877,10.770878,559
SHAPE01293,46.049866,10.770802,560
SHAPE01293,46.04986,10.77077,561
SHAPE01293,46.0498,10.7707,562
SHAPE01293,46.049232,10.769148,563
SHAPE01293,46.04892,10.768154,564
SHAPE01293,46.04874,10.767475,565
SHAPE01293,46.048683,10.766987,566
SHAPE01293,46.048645,10.766594,567
SHAPE01293,46.048534,10.766261,568
SHAPE01293,46.048016,10.765479,569
SHAPE01293,46.04796,10.765235,570
SHAPE01293,46.047947,10.764906,571
SHAPE01293,46.047905,10.764768,572
SHAPE01293,46.04788,10.764689,573
SHAPE01293,46.047836,10.764622,574
SHAPE01293,46.04778,10.764527,575
SHAPE01293,46.04778,10.764527,576
SHAPE01293,46.04683,10.762948,577
SHAPE01293,46.04675,10.762815,578
SHAPE01293,46.046642,10.762638,579
SHAPE01293,46.046597,10.76245,580
SHAPE01293,46.046577,10.762266,581
SHAPE01293,46.046555,10.761962,582
SHAPE01293,46.04655,10.761801,583
SHAPE01293,46.04655,10.761732,584
SHAPE01293,46.04656,10.761554,585
SHAPE01293,46.046555,10.761239,586
SHAPE01293,46.04653,10.761097,587
SHAPE01293,46.0465,10.760935,588
SHAPE01293,46.04644,10.760591,589
SHAPE01293,46.04637,10.760173,590
SHAPE01293,46.04637,10.760128,591
SHAPE01293,46.04636,10.759805,592
SHAPE01293,46.04632,10.759348,593
SHAPE01293,46.046295,10.759088,594
SHAPE01293,46.04628,10.758888,595
SHAPE01293,46.046246,10.758526,596
SHAPE01293,46.04622,10.75833,597
SHAPE01293,46.0462,10.758188,598
SHAPE01293,46.04619,10.758103,599
SHAPE01293,46.04619,10.758103,600
SHAPE01293,46.046158,10.757895,601
SHAPE01293,46.046127,10.757683,602
SHAPE01293,46.046124,10.757449,603
SHAPE01293,46.04614,10.757138,604
SHAPE01293,46.04618,10.756898,605
SHAPE01293,46.04613,10.756552,606
SHAPE01293,46.04613,10.756552,607
SHAPE01293,46.04618,10.756898,608
SHAPE01293,46.0462,10.756894,609
SHAPE01293,46.046227,10.756889,610
SHAPE01293,46.046257,10.756851,611
SHAPE01293,46.046265,10.756804,612
SHAPE01293,46.046257,10.756759,613
SHAPE01293,46.04624,10.756736,614
SHAPE01293,46.046223,10.7567,615
SHAPE01293,46.046204,10.756503,616
SHAPE01293,46.046207,10.756428,617
SHAPE01293,46.046238,10.756356,618
SHAPE01293,46.046318,10.756199,619
SHAPE01293,46.046333,10.75617,620
SHAPE01293,46.046383,10.756007,621
SHAPE01293,46.046402,10.755795,622
SHAPE01293,46.046402,10.75552,623
SHAPE01293,46.046288,10.754751,624
SHAPE01293,46.046272,10.754558,625
SHAPE01293,46.046265,10.754183,626
SHAPE01293,46.04618,10.753703,627
SHAPE01293,46.046036,10.753036,628
SHAPE01293,46.045967,10.752728,629
SHAPE01293,46.0458,10.752373,630
SHAPE01293,46.045708,10.752081,631
SHAPE01293,46.045673,10.751824,632
SHAPE01293,46.04565,10.75141,633
SHAPE01293,46.045578,10.751078,634
SHAPE01293,46.045525,10.75093,635
SHAPE01293,46.045437,10.750774,636
SHAPE01293,46.04537,10.750669,637
SHAPE01293,46.045315,10.750596,638
SHAPE01293,46.045307,10.750514,639
SHAPE01293,46.045326,10.750465,640
SHAPE01293,46.045357,10.750449,641
SHAPE01293,46.045395,10.750461,642
SHAPE01293,46.045414,10.750495,643
SHAPE01293,46.04556,10.750746,644
SHAPE01293,46.04574,10.750982,645
SHAPE01293,46.045815,10.751143,646
SHAPE01293,46.04584,10.751202,647
SHAPE01293,46.045887,10.751378,648
SHAPE01293,46.045944,10.751593,649
SHAPE01293,46.04603,10.751787,650
SHAPE01293,46.046127,10.751921,651
SHAPE01293,46.04623,10.75209,652
SHAPE01293,46.04649,10.752377,653
SHAPE01293,46.046932,10.752999,654
SHAPE01293,46.04761,10.754176,655
SHAPE01293,46.047848,10.754498,656
SHAPE01293,46.04807,10.754694,657
SHAPE01293,46.04828,10.754893,658
SHAPE01293,46.04861,10.755464,659
SHAPE01293,46.04885,10.756104,660
SHAPE01293,46.04908,10.756575,661
SHAPE01293,46.049217,10.75676,662
SHAPE01293,46.049274,10.756834,663
SHAPE01293,46.04933,10.756907,664
SHAPE01293,46.049416,10.756902,665
SHAPE01293,46.04944,10.756813,666
SHAPE01293,46.049404,10.756724,667
SHAPE01293,46.049244,10.756548,668
SHAPE01293,46.049133,10.75632,669
SHAPE01293,46.049053,10.755815,670
SHAPE01293,46.04899,10.755561,671
SHAPE01293,46.048878,10.755109,672
SHAPE01293,46.04863,10.754027,673
SHAPE01293,46.048286,10.753041,674
SHAPE01293,46.047985,10.75248,675
SHAPE01293,46.047737,10.752227,676
SHAPE01293,46.04748,10.752028,677
SHAPE01293,46.0474,10.751895,678
SHAPE01293,46.047363,10.75179,679
SHAPE01293,46.047367,10.751696,680
SHAPE01293,46.047382,10.75164,681
SHAPE01293,46.047424,10.751604,682
SHAPE01293,46.047478,10.751621,683
SHAPE01293,46.04753,10.751696,684
SHAPE01293,46.0476,10.75186,685
SHAPE01293,46.04771,10.75195,686
SHAPE01293,46.047874,10.752007,687
SHAPE01293,46.048355,10.752282,688
SHAPE01293,46.048595,10.752463,689
SHAPE01293,46.048923,10.752806,690
SHAPE01293,46.049145,10.753207,691
SHAPE01293,46.049362,10.753638,692
SHAPE01293,46.049393,10.753677,693
SHAPE01293,46.049435,10.753685,694
SHAPE01293,46.04947,10.753673,695
SHAPE01293,46.049496,10.753647,696
SHAPE01293,46.04952,10.753591,697
SHAPE01293,46.049515,10.753533,698
SHAPE01293,46.04949,10.753475,699
SHAPE01293,46.04927,10.753139,700
SHAPE01293,46.049202,10.752929,701
SHAPE01293,46.049076,10.752395,702
SHAPE01293,46.04897,10.752152,703
SHAPE01293,46.048794,10.751881,704
SHAPE01293,46.04841,10.751372,705
SHAPE01293,46.048073,10.751061,706
SHAPE01293,46.04793,10.750937,707
SHAPE01293,46.047867,10.750852,708
SHAPE01293,46.04785,10.750772,709
SHAPE01293,46.047855,10.750714,710
SHAPE01293,46.047886,10.750674,711
SHAPE01293,46.047928,10.75065,712
SHAPE01293,46.047993,10.750659,713
SHAPE01293,46.048058,10.750715,714
SHAPE01293,46.048103,10.750808,715
SHAPE01293,46.048306,10.751052,716
SHAPE01293,46.04851,10.751208,717
SHAPE01293,46.04871,10.751294,718
SHAPE01293,46.048946,10.751308,719
SHAPE01293,46.049168,10.751434,720
SHAPE01293,46.04967,10.75241,721
SHAPE01293,46.04985,10.752683,722
SHAPE01293,46.05021,10.75309,723
SHAPE01293,46.050415,10.753404,724
SHAPE01293,46.05049,10.753501,725
SHAPE01293,46.050602,10.753563,726
SHAPE01293,46.050728,10.753614,727
SHAPE01293,46.050728,10.753614,728
SHAPE01293,46.050735,10.753618,729
SHAPE01293,46.05104,10.753746,730
SHAPE01293,46.051094,10.75375,731
SHAPE01293,46.0511,10.753742,732
SHAPE01293,46.05113,10.753718,733
SHAPE01293,46.05118,10.753756,734
SHAPE01293,46.05124,10.753767,735
SHAPE01293,46.051327,10.753778,736
SHAPE01293,46.051426,10.753796,737
SHAPE01293,46.05161,10.753798,738
SHAPE01293,46.05168,10.753799,739
SHAPE01293,46.05177,10.753789,740
SHAPE01293,46.051807,10.753784,741
SHAPE01293,46.051857,10.753776,742
SHAPE01293,46.051926,10.753762,743
SHAPE01293,46.052013,10.753754,744
SHAPE01293,46.052082,10.753747,745
SHAPE01293,46.0523,10.753771,746
SHAPE01293,46.052364,10.753766,747
SHAPE01293,46.052418,10.753733,748
SHAPE01293,46.0525,10.753623,749
SHAPE01293,46.052593,10.753497,750
SHAPE01293,46.05266,10.753366,751
SHAPE01293,46.052937,10.752732,752
SHAPE01293,46.052994,10.752635,753
SHAPE01293,46.053047,10.752569,754
SHAPE01293,46.053097,10.752553,755
SHAPE01293,46.05317,10.75254,756
SHAPE01293,46.053288,10.752566,757
SHAPE01293,46.05341,10.75258,758
SHAPE01293,46.053448,10.752571,759
SHAPE01293,46.053474,10.75254,760
SHAPE01293,46.053486,10.752487,761
SHAPE01293,46.0535,10.752381,762
SHAPE01293,46.053616,10.752354,763
SHAPE01293,46.05384,10.752243,764
SHAPE01293,46.05423,10.752025,765
SHAPE01293,46.054543,10.751894,766
SHAPE01293,46.05472,10.751783,767
SHAPE01293,46.05481,10.751767,768
SHAPE01293,46.0549,10.751816,769
SHAPE01293,46.05506,10.752014,770
SHAPE01293,46.055138,10.752088,771
SHAPE01293,46.055252,10.752133,772
SHAPE01293,46.05536,10.752099,773
SHAPE01293,46.05554,10.752027,774
SHAPE01293,46.055656,10.752071,775
SHAPE01293,46.055733,10.752133,776
SHAPE01293,46.055813,10.75217,777
SHAPE01293,46.05585,10.752166,778
SHAPE01293,46.05588,10.752142,779
SHAPE01293,46.055904,10.752105,780
SHAPE01293,46.055916,10.752049,781
SHAPE01293,46.0559,10.751975,782
SHAPE01293,46.055862,10.751932,783
SHAPE01293,46.055573,10.751739,784
SHAPE01293,46.055607,10.751669,785
SHAPE01293,46.055676,10.751598,786
SHAPE01293,46.055798,10.751583,787
SHAPE01293,46.056137,10.751796,788
SHAPE01293,46.056427,10.751866,789
SHAPE01293,46.05683,10.751766,790
SHAPE01293,46.057144,10.751617,791
SHAPE01293,46.057476,10.751506,792
SHAPE01293,46.05767,10.751488,793
SHAPE01293,46.057777,10.751427,794
SHAPE01293,46.058186,10.751253,795
SHAPE01293,46.058205,10.751254,796
SHAPE01293,46.058445,10.751267,797
SHAPE01293,46.058445,10.751267,798
SHAPE01293,46.058556,10.751273,799
SHAPE01293,46.058567,10.751276,800
SHAPE01293,46.058598,10.751284,801
SHAPE01293,46.058666,10.751288,802
SHAPE01293,46.058758,10.751296,803
SHAPE01293,46.0588,10.751308,804
SHAPE01293,46.05886,10.751327,805
SHAPE01293,46.059017,10.751412,806
SHAPE01293,46.059162,10.751447,807
SHAPE01293,46.059273,10.751472,808
SHAPE01293,46.059658,10.751574,809
SHAPE01293,46.05976,10.75163,810
SHAPE01293,46.060013,10.751771,811
SHAPE01293,46.060177,10.751909,812
SHAPE01293,46.06023,10.751848,813
SHAPE01293,46.060246,10.751833,814
SHAPE01293,46.06023,10.751754,815
SHAPE01293,46.06002,10.751526,816
SHAPE01293,46.060265,10.75151,817
SHAPE01293,46.060444,10.751544,818
SHAPE01293,46.060688,10.751675,819
SHAPE01293,46.060787,10.751681,820
SHAPE01293,46.060986,10.751774,821
SHAPE01293,46.06121,10.751784,822
SHAPE01293,46.061436,10.751692,823
SHAPE01293,46.061584,10.751681,824
SHAPE01293,46.061687,10.75175,825
SHAPE01293,46.061832,10.751829,826
SHAPE01293,46.061993,10.751913,827
SHAPE01293,46.06219,10.751773,828
SHAPE01293,46.062347,10.751687,829
SHAPE01293,46.062443,10.751718,830
SHAPE01293,46.062553,10.75179,831
SHAPE01293,46.062664,10.751937,832
SHAPE01293,46.062893,10.752079,833
SHAPE01293,46.063206,10.752103,834
SHAPE01293,46.06369,10.752007,835
SHAPE01293,46.064007,10.751979,836
SHAPE01293,46.06419,10.7519,837
SHAPE01293,46.064278,10.751813,838
SHAPE01293,46.064392,10.751694,839
SHAPE01293,46.064507,10.751683,840
SHAPE01293,46.0646,10.751774,841
SHAPE01293,46.064613,10.751978,842
SHAPE01293,46.0645,10.75251,843
SHAPE01293,46.064396,10.752703,844
SHAPE01293,46.064102,10.752986,845
SHAPE01293,46.063927,10.753193,846
SHAPE01293,46.06383,10.753431,847
SHAPE01293,46.063786,10.753676,848
SHAPE01293,46.063877,10.753939,849
SHAPE01293,46.064,10.754241,850
SHAPE01293,46.064243,10.754486,851
SHAPE01293,46.064503,10.75466,852
SHAPE01293,46.064854,10.754801,853
SHAPE01293,46.065056,10.754887,854
SHAPE01293,46.065243,10.755008,855
SHAPE01293,46.0656,10.755362,856
SHAPE01293,46.06564,10.755373,857
SHAPE01293,46.06565,10.755327,858
SHAPE01293,46.065647,10.755289,859
SHAPE01293,46.06556,10.755176,860
SHAPE01294,45.85597,11.06121,1
SHAPE01294,45.85608,11.061243,2
SHAPE01294,45.856087,11.061197,3
SHAPE01294,45.856106,11.061036,4
SHAPE01294,45.85614,11.060861,5
SHAPE01294,45.856148,11.06072,6
SHAPE01294,45.8561,11.060627,7
SHAPE01294,45.856014,11.060512,8
SHAPE01294,45.855976,11.060459,9
SHAPE01294,45.855766,11.060282,10
SHAPE01294,45.855564,11.060187,11
SHAPE01294,45.855446,11.060153,12
SHAPE01294,45.85477,11.059961,13
SHAPE01294,45.854042,11.059851,14
SHAPE01294,45.852848,11.059423,15
SHAPE01294,45.851654,11.059048,16
SHAPE01294,45.84998,11.058689,17
SHAPE01294,45.849754,11.058684,18
SHAPE01294,45.849667,11.058682,19
SHAPE01294,45.849438,11.058731,20
SHAPE01294,45.8492,11.058817,21
SHAPE01294,45.848938,11.058885,22
SHAPE01294,45.848686,11.058925,23
SHAPE01294,45.848427,11.058928,24
SHAPE01294,45.84824,11.058928,25
SHAPE01294,45.84807,11.058967,26
SHAPE01294,45.84792,11.059021,27
SHAPE01294,45.847244,11.059483,28
SHAPE01294,45.847065,11.059566,29
SHAPE01294,45.846916,11.059559,30
SHAPE01294,45.846806,11.059513,31
SHAPE01294,45.84637,11.059251,32
SHAPE01294,45.84611,11.059126,33
SHAPE01294,45.845943,11.059097,34
SHAPE01294,45.845753,11.059131,35
SHAPE01294,45.845066,11.059373,36
SHAPE01294,45.84484,11.059514,37
SHAPE01294,45.844704,11.059653,38
SHAPE01294,45.844574,11.059855,39
SHAPE01294,45.844444,11.060097,40
SHAPE01294,45.844284,11.060351,41
SHAPE01294,45.84423,11.060421,42
SHAPE01294,45.84409,11.060544,43
SHAPE01294,45.843903,11.060689,44
SHAPE01294,45.843548,11.060957,45
SHAPE01294,45.843254,11.061185,46
SHAPE01294,45.842957,11.061413,47
SHAPE01294,45.842747,11.061537,48
SHAPE01294,45.842644,11.061587,49
SHAPE01294,45.842564,11.061621,50
SHAPE01294,45.84212,11.061809,51
SHAPE01294,45.84207,11.061831,52
SHAPE01294,45.84207,11.061831,53
SHAPE01294,45.84163,11.062045,54
SHAPE01294,45.84108,11.062304,55
SHAPE01294,45.840965,11.062368,56
SHAPE01294,45.84086,11.062435,57
SHAPE01294,45.83997,11.063128,58
SHAPE01294,45.839893,11.063187,59
SHAPE01294,45.839718,11.063334,60
SHAPE01294,45.839508,11.063476,61
SHAPE01294,45.839287,11.063588,62
SHAPE01294,45.83911,11.063643,63
SHAPE01294,45.838596,11.063782,64
SHAPE01294,45.838234,11.063881,65
SHAPE01294,45.83805,11.063921,66
SHAPE01294,45.837875,11.063937,67
SHAPE01294,45.837624,11.06393,68
SHAPE01294,45.837364,11.063871,69
SHAPE01294,45.83577,11.063359,70
SHAPE01294,45.83554,11.063329,71
SHAPE01294,45.835346,11.063363,72
SHAPE01294,45.835197,11.063419,73
SHAPE01294,45.835033,11.063557,74
SHAPE01294,45.834827,11.063696,75
SHAPE01294,45.834602,11.063801,76
SHAPE01294,45.83446,11.063814,77
SHAPE01294,45.83429,11.063834,78
SHAPE01294,45.834103,11.063807,79
SHAPE01294,45.833725,11.063618,80
SHAPE01294,45.83351,11.063575,81
SHAPE01294,45.833366,11.063588,82
SHAPE01294,45.832703,11.063825,83
SHAPE01294,45.83256,11.063828,84
SHAPE01294,45.832493,11.063819,85
SHAPE01294,45.832397,11.063774,86
SHAPE01294,45.83229,11.063698,87
SHAPE01294,45.832127,11.063484,88
SHAPE01294,45.831833,11.063104,89
SHAPE01294,45.83171,11.062974,90
SHAPE01294,45.831585,11.062874,91
SHAPE01294,45.831367,11.062779,92
SHAPE01294,45.831177,11.062728,93
SHAPE01294,45.830936,11.062728,94
SHAPE01294,45.830696,11.062796,95
SHAPE01294,45.83054,11.062865,96
SHAPE01294,45.830414,11.062935,97
SHAPE01294,45.830338,11.062997,98
SHAPE01294,45.83021,11.063135,99
SHAPE01294,45.830055,11.063353,100
SHAPE01294,45.829914,11.063639,101
SHAPE01294,45.82981,11.063981,102
SHAPE01294,45.82975,11.064259,103
SHAPE01294,45.82973,11.064455,104
SHAPE01294,45.829716,11.0647,105
SHAPE01294,45.829693,11.065741,106
SHAPE01294,45.829674,11.065986,107
SHAPE01294,45.829624,11.066256,108
SHAPE01294,45.82952,11.06653,109
SHAPE01294,45.829372,11.066735,110
SHAPE01294,45.82921,11.066906,111
SHAPE01294,45.829,11.067007,112
SHAPE01294,45.82641,11.067721,113
SHAPE01294,45.82621,11.067718,114
SHAPE01294,45.82606,11.067681,115
SHAPE01294,45.82593,11.067622,116
SHAPE01294,45.8258,11.06753,117
SHAPE01294,45.825626,11.067333,118
SHAPE01294,45.825497,11.06723,119
SHAPE01294,45.825394,11.067181,120
SHAPE01294,45.825275,11.067144,121
SHAPE01294,45.825176,11.067128,122
SHAPE01294,45.825073,11.067122,123
SHAPE01294,45.82457,11.067266,124
SHAPE01294,45.824474,11.067327,125
SHAPE01294,45.824394,11.067403,126
SHAPE01294,45.824306,11.067503,127
SHAPE01294,45.824245,11.067616,128
SHAPE01294,45.824203,11.067748,129
SHAPE01294,45.824173,11.067974,130
SHAPE01294,45.82416,11.068312,131
SHAPE01294,45.824146,11.06844,132
SHAPE01294,45.82412,11.068545,133
SHAPE01294,45.824024,11.068796,134
SHAPE01294,45.823814,11.069168,135
SHAPE01294,45.823612,11.069513,136
SHAPE01294,45.823242,11.070092,137
SHAPE01294,45.822903,11.070645,138
SHAPE01294,45.822796,11.070763,139
SHAPE01294,45.822796,11.070763,140
SHAPE01294,45.822784,11.070774,141
SHAPE01294,45.82263,11.070886,142
SHAPE01294,45.822422,11.071039,143
SHAPE01294,45.82228,11.071074,144
SHAPE01294,45.822197,11.071074,145
SHAPE01294,45.822075,11.071014,146
SHAPE01294,45.821964,11.070941,147
SHAPE01294,45.821503,11.070553,148
SHAPE01294,45.82107,11.070206,149
SHAPE01294,45.820877,11.070093,150
SHAPE01294,45.82075,11.070038,151
SHAPE01294,45.820618,11.070023,152
SHAPE01294,45.820488,11.070052,153
SHAPE01294,45.82035,11.070092,154
SHAPE01294,45.82019,11.070206,155
SHAPE01294,45.820057,11.070343,156
SHAPE01294,45.81997,11.070491,157
SHAPE01294,45.819885,11.070677,158
SHAPE01294,45.819702,11.071302,159
SHAPE01294,45.81962,11.071505,160
SHAPE01294,45.819515,11.071695,161
SHAPE01294,45.81939,11.071825,162
SHAPE01294,45.81927,11.071914,163
SHAPE01294,45.819126,11.072001,164
SHAPE01294,45.818733,11.072148,165
SHAPE01294,45.818314,11.072308,166
SHAPE01294,45.81814,11.072405,167
SHAPE01294,45.817963,11.072534,168
SHAPE01294,45.81779,11.072706,169
SHAPE01294,45.81743,11.073159,170
SHAPE01294,45.81705,11.073647,171
SHAPE01294,45.81688,11.073892,172
SHAPE01294,45.81675,11.074178,173
SHAPE01294,45.81661,11.074706,174
SHAPE01294,45.816498,11.075248,175
SHAPE01294,45.816307,11.076261,176
SHAPE01294,45.816105,11.077292,177
SHAPE01294,45.816032,11.077533,178
SHAPE01294,45.815933,11.0778,179
SHAPE01294,45.815834,11.078036,180
SHAPE01294,45.815765,11.078186,181
SHAPE01294,45.815765,11.078186,182
SHAPE01294,45.815735,11.078248,183
SHAPE01294,45.81569,11.078341,184
SHAPE01294,45.815655,11.078389,185
SHAPE01294,45.815285,11.078836,186
SHAPE01294,45.815212,11.078904,187
SHAPE01294,45.81506,11.078979,188
SHAPE01294,45.815006,11.079031,189
SHAPE01294,45.81497,11.079103,190
SHAPE01294,45.814907,11.079163,191
SHAPE01294,45.81481,11.07922,192
SHAPE01294,45.81466,11.079275,193
SHAPE01294,45.814198,11.079314,194
SHAPE01294,45.81411,11.079335,195
SHAPE01294,45.813892,11.07943,196
SHAPE01294,45.813686,11.07958,197
SHAPE01294,45.813515,11.07971,198
SHAPE01294,45.8133,11.079812,199
SHAPE01294,45.813145,11.079904,200
SHAPE01294,45.812943,11.079931,201
SHAPE01294,45.81276,11.079933,202
SHAPE01294,45.81256,11.079903,203
SHAPE01294,45.812202,11.079802,204
SHAPE01294,45.811836,11.07967,205
SHAPE01294,45.811474,11.079564,206
SHAPE01294,45.811123,11.079485,207
SHAPE01294,45.81093,11.079486,208
SHAPE01294,45.810764,11.079511,209
SHAPE01294,45.81061,11.07957,210
SHAPE01294,45.8105,11.079648,211
SHAPE01294,45.810314,11.079814,212
SHAPE01294,45.81014,11.080077,213
SHAPE01294,45.809696,11.080852,214
SHAPE01294,45.809467,11.081086,215
SHAPE01294,45.807858,11.082187,216
SHAPE01294,45.80767,11.08241,217
SHAPE01294,45.807564,11.082631,218
SHAPE01294,45.8075,11.082873,219
SHAPE01294,45.807503,11.083151,220
SHAPE01294,45.807537,11.083378,221
SHAPE01294,45.807594,11.083614,222
SHAPE01294,45.807636,11.083868,223
SHAPE01294,45.807632,11.084038,224
SHAPE01294,45.8076,11.084202,225
SHAPE01294,45.807495,11.084377,226
SHAPE01294,45.807312,11.084641,227
SHAPE01294,45.807213,11.084848,228
SHAPE01294,45.807137,11.085062,229
SHAPE01294,45.806976,11.085523,230
SHAPE01294,45.80688,11.085679,231
SHAPE01294,45.806778,11.085792,232
SHAPE01294,45.80666,11.085856,233
SHAPE01294,45.805843,11.086272,234
SHAPE01294,45.80554,11.086342,235
SHAPE01294,45.805347,11.086431,236
SHAPE01294,45.80503,11.086795,237
SHAPE01294,45.80495,11.086867,238
SHAPE01294,45.80487,11.086886,239
SHAPE01294,45.80475,11.086893,240
SHAPE01294,45.80456,11.086931,241
SHAPE01294,45.80443,11.086987,242
SHAPE01294,45.80414,11.087209,243
SHAPE01294,45.803974,11.087381,244
SHAPE01294,45.803814,11.087565,245
SHAPE01294,45.803703,11.087746,246
SHAPE01294,45.80364,11.087918,247
SHAPE01294,45.80353,11.088168,248
SHAPE01294,45.803406,11.088327,249
SHAPE01294,45.803314,11.088414,250
SHAPE01294,45.803215,11.088449,251
SHAPE01294,45.8031,11.088453,252
SHAPE01294,45.802906,11.088412,253
SHAPE01294,45.8028,11.088401,254
SHAPE01294,45.802708,11.088415,255
SHAPE01294,45.802628,11.088445,256
SHAPE01294,45.802555,11.088494,257
SHAPE01294,45.802372,11.08864,258
SHAPE01294,45.80214,11.088802,259
SHAPE01294,45.801624,11.089046,260
SHAPE01294,45.801426,11.089174,261
SHAPE01294,45.801075,11.089446,262
SHAPE01294,45.80053,11.09005,263
SHAPE01294,45.800377,11.090187,264
SHAPE01294,45.80021,11.090308,265
SHAPE01294,45.799995,11.090441,266
SHAPE01294,45.799767,11.090534,267
SHAPE01294,45.799606,11.090549,268
SHAPE01294,45.79947,11.090489,269
SHAPE01294,45.799152,11.090322,270
SHAPE01294,45.79898,11.090292,271
SHAPE01294,45.798386,11.090335,272
SHAPE01294,45.798157,11.090395,273
SHAPE01294,45.797928,11.090524,274
SHAPE01294,45.7976,11.090788,275
SHAPE01294,45.797386,11.090993,276
SHAPE01294,45.797173,11.091244,277
SHAPE01294,45.797035,11.091418,278
SHAPE01294,45.796894,11.091573,279
SHAPE01294,45.79675,11.091638,280
SHAPE01294,45.7964,11.09166,281
SHAPE01294,45.796234,11.091731,282
SHAPE01294,45.79609,11.091836,283
SHAPE01294,45.795753,11.092111,284
SHAPE01294,45.795273,11.092496,285
SHAPE01294,45.795116,11.092578,286
SHAPE01294,45.795025,11.092623,287
SHAPE01294,45.79491,11.092612,288
SHAPE01294,45.794792,11.09259,289
SHAPE01294,45.79461,11.092547,290
SHAPE01294,45.7945,11.092534,291
SHAPE01294,45.79429,11.092528,292
SHAPE01294,45.794083,11.09257,293
SHAPE01294,45.7939,11.092637,294
SHAPE01294,45.793804,11.09271,295
SHAPE01294,45.79371,11.092809,296
SHAPE01294,45.793438,11.09321,297
SHAPE01294,45.793346,11.093358,298
SHAPE01294,45.7931,11.09376,299
SHAPE01294,45.79289,11.094025,300
SHAPE01294,45.79274,11.09417,301
SHAPE01294,45.792583,11.094264,302
SHAPE01294,45.79226,11.094422,303
SHAPE01294,45.791946,11.09458,304
SHAPE01294,45.791267,11.094903,305
SHAPE01294,45.790714,11.095171,306
SHAPE01294,45.790394,11.095333,307
SHAPE01294,45.790394,11.095333,308
SHAPE01294,45.790356,11.095353,309
SHAPE01294,45.790154,11.095511,310
SHAPE01294,45.789974,11.095752,311
SHAPE01294,45.789486,11.096404,312
SHAPE01294,45.789375,11.096608,313
SHAPE01294,45.78943,11.096665,314
SHAPE01294,45.789528,11.096647,315
SHAPE01294,45.7896,11.096566,316
SHAPE01294,45.789715,11.096268,317
SHAPE01294,45.789803,11.096154,318
SHAPE01294,45.78987,11.096124,319
SHAPE01294,45.789963,11.096094,320
SHAPE01294,45.790047,11.096125,321
SHAPE01294,45.790184,11.096237,322
SHAPE01294,45.790283,11.096308,323
SHAPE01294,45.79051,11.09646,324
SHAPE01294,45.790627,11.096541,325
SHAPE01294,45.790726,11.096572,326
SHAPE01294,45.79083,11.096529,327
SHAPE01294,45.791214,11.096156,328
SHAPE01294,45.79133,11.096078,329
SHAPE01294,45.791565,11.095951,330
SHAPE01294,45.791813,11.095855,331
SHAPE01294,45.79235,11.095736,332
SHAPE01294,45.7927,11.095575,333
SHAPE01294,45.792973,11.095452,334
SHAPE01294,45.793194,11.095283,335
SHAPE01294,45.793613,11.094805,336
SHAPE01294,45.793877,11.094585,337
SHAPE01294,45.794247,11.094329,338
SHAPE01294,45.794403,11.094242,339
SHAPE01294,45.795315,11.093925,340
SHAPE01294,45.795616,11.093898,341
SHAPE01294,45.795868,11.093884,342
SHAPE01294,45.79608,11.093815,343
SHAPE01294,45.796227,11.0937,344
SHAPE01294,45.796318,11.093628,345
SHAPE01294,45.796463,11.093546,346
SHAPE01294,45.796543,11.093467,347
SHAPE01294,45.79666,11.093234,348
SHAPE01294,45.796722,11.093111,349
SHAPE01294,45.796814,11.092999,350
SHAPE01294,45.797012,11.092874,351
SHAPE01294,45.79723,11.092804,352
SHAPE01294,45.797318,11.092807,353
SHAPE01294,45.7974,11.092862,354
SHAPE01294,45.797474,11.092968,355
SHAPE01294,45.797493,11.093064,356
SHAPE01294,45.797466,11.093196,357
SHAPE01294,45.797413,11.093337,358
SHAPE01294,45.797348,11.093467,359
SHAPE01294,45.79725,11.093586,360
SHAPE01294,45.797085,11.093669,361
SHAPE01294,45.797085,11.093669,362
SHAPE01294,45.797062,11.09368,363
SHAPE01294,45.796772,11.093769,364
SHAPE01294,45.796627,11.093874,365
SHAPE01294,45.796432,11.094039,366
SHAPE01294,45.796135,11.094333,367
SHAPE01294,45.79587,11.094546,368
SHAPE01294,45.795506,11.09463,369
SHAPE01294,45.795254,11.094764,370
SHAPE01294,45.79505,11.094975,371
SHAPE01294,45.79488,11.095272,372
SHAPE01294,45.794773,11.09549,373
SHAPE01294,45.794693,11.095578,374
SHAPE01294,45.794575,11.095679,375
SHAPE01294,45.794437,11.095874,376
SHAPE01294,45.79439,11.096027,377
SHAPE01294,45.7944,11.096127,378
SHAPE01294,45.794453,11.096204,379
SHAPE01294,45.794575,11.096207,380
SHAPE01294,45.794666,11.096127,381
SHAPE01294,45.79477,11.096087,382
SHAPE01294,45.79482,11.09612,383
SHAPE01294,45.794846,11.096135,384
SHAPE01294,45.794895,11.096271,385
SHAPE01294,45.79491,11.096533,386
SHAPE01294,45.794914,11.096733,387
SHAPE01294,45.794914,11.096733,388
SHAPE01294,45.794926,11.09737,389
SHAPE01294,45.794907,11.097518,390
SHAPE01294,45.794846,11.097632,391
SHAPE01294,45.794502,11.098034,392
SHAPE01294,45.79439,11.098163,393
SHAPE01294,45.794353,11.098201,394
SHAPE01294,45.794296,11.098258,395
SHAPE01294,45.79424,11.098293,396
SHAPE01294,45.794037,11.098314,397
SHAPE01294,45.793877,11.098304,398
SHAPE01294,45.793777,11.098309,399
SHAPE01294,45.793648,11.09835,400
SHAPE01294,45.793545,11.098422,401
SHAPE01294,45.79345,11.098547,402
SHAPE01294,45.793427,11.098598,403
SHAPE01294,45.793232,11.099015,404
SHAPE01294,45.793137,11.099172,405
SHAPE01294,45.79255,11.099927,406
SHAPE01294,45.7924,11.100064,407
SHAPE01294,45.79225,11.100118,408
SHAPE01294,45.79195,11.100168,409
SHAPE01294,45.79179,11.100273,410
SHAPE01294,45.791615,11.100544,411
SHAPE01294,45.79153,11.100741,412
SHAPE01294,45.791466,11.100888,413
SHAPE01294,45.79124,11.101471,414
SHAPE01294,45.79111,11.101778,415
SHAPE01294,45.79111,11.101778,416
SHAPE01294,45.790993,11.102065,417
SHAPE01294,45.79089,11.102314,418
SHAPE01294,45.790764,11.10272,419
SHAPE01294,45.790745,11.102827,420
SHAPE01294,45.790775,11.102921,421
SHAPE01294,45.790833,11.102973,422
SHAPE01294,45.79092,11.102967,423
SHAPE01294,45.7913,11.102829,424
SHAPE01294,45.791443,11.102764,425
SHAPE01294,45.791523,11.102767,426
SHAPE01294,45.79159,11.102822,427
SHAPE01294,45.79161,11.102902,428
SHAPE01294,45.79159,11.103,429
SHAPE01294,45.791542,11.103074,430
SHAPE01294,45.791443,11.103154,431
SHAPE01294,45.790936,11.103549,432
SHAPE01294,45.790848,11.103627,433
SHAPE01294,45.790794,11.103678,434
SHAPE01294,45.79076,11.103721,435
SHAPE01294,45.79075,11.103813,436
SHAPE01294,45.79078,11.103909,437
SHAPE01294,45.790836,11.103935,438
SHAPE01294,45.790913,11.103912,439
SHAPE01294,45.79098,11.103816,440
SHAPE01294,45.791092,11.10371,441
SHAPE01294,45.791584,11.103421,442
SHAPE01294,45.791733,11.10336,443
SHAPE01294,45.791893,11.10335,444
SHAPE01294,45.792057,11.103394,445
SHAPE01294,45.792667,11.103816,446
SHAPE01294,45.7928,11.103934,447
SHAPE01294,45.792957,11.104127,448
SHAPE01294,45.79308,11.104249,449
SHAPE01294,45.793247,11.104368,450
SHAPE01294,45.793365,11.1044,451
SHAPE01294,45.79373,11.104422,452
SHAPE01294,45.793884,11.104446,453
SHAPE01294,45.794132,11.104537,454
SHAPE01294,45.794865,11.104958,455
SHAPE01294,45.795002,11.105001,456
SHAPE01294,45.795162,11.105022,457
SHAPE01294,45.795326,11.104995,458
SHAPE01294,45.795578,11.104943,459
SHAPE01294,45.795742,11.104935,460
SHAPE01294,45.79582,11.104962,461
SHAPE01294,45.795868,11.105037,462
SHAPE01294,45.795868,11.105078,463
SHAPE01294,45.795868,11.105135,464
SHAPE01294,45.795834,11.105199,465
SHAPE01294,45.79578,11.105242,466
SHAPE01294,45.79567,11.105255,467
SHAPE01294,45.795547,11.105261,468
SHAPE01294,45.795322,11.105249,469
SHAPE01294,45.79511,11.105306,470
SHAPE01294,45.79496,11.105303,471
SHAPE01294,45.79467,11.105268,472
SHAPE01294,45.794567,11.105296,473
SHAPE01294,45.794464,11.105399,474
SHAPE01294,45.794407,11.105557,475
SHAPE01294,45.79441,11.105754,476
SHAPE01294,45.79446,11.10588,477
SHAPE01294,45.794598,11.105991,478
SHAPE01294,45.795055,11.106316,479
SHAPE01294,45.79516,11.106438,480
SHAPE01294,45.795208,11.106591,481
SHAPE01294,45.795273,11.106807,482
SHAPE01294,45.794907,11.107034,483
SHAPE01294,45.794186,11.107404,484
SHAPE01294,45.794186,11.107404,485
SHAPE01294,45.79394,11.10753,486
SHAPE01294,45.79393,11.107537,487
SHAPE01294,45.793293,11.107863,488
SHAPE01294,45.792847,11.10817,489
SHAPE01294,45.792583,11.108427,490
SHAPE01294,45.79241,11.108597,491
SHAPE01294,45.792282,11.108735,492
SHAPE01294,45.79219,11.108888,493
SHAPE01294,45.79214,11.109147,494
SHAPE01294,45.792114,11.109379,495
SHAPE01294,45.792107,11.109771,496
SHAPE01294,45.79212,11.110265,497
SHAPE01294,45.792194,11.110827,498
SHAPE01294,45.79241,11.111803,499
SHAPE01294,45.79259,11.112771,500
SHAPE01294,45.792747,11.114644,501
SHAPE01294,45.79274,11.114989,502
SHAPE01294,45.792698,11.115216,503
SHAPE01294,45.792614,11.115389,504
SHAPE01294,45.792473,11.115533,505
SHAPE01294,45.79233,11.115566,506
SHAPE01294,45.79216,11.115589,507
SHAPE01294,45.79202,11.115555,508
SHAPE01294,45.791954,11.115465,509
SHAPE01294,45.7919,11.115325,510
SHAPE01294,45.79178,11.114995,511
SHAPE01294,45.791634,11.114731,512
SHAPE01294,45.79125,11.11427,513
SHAPE01294,45.791,11.113924,514
SHAPE01294,45.79077,11.113514,515
SHAPE01294,45.790432,11.11243,516
SHAPE01294,45.79033,11.112249,517
SHAPE01294,45.790283,11.112177,518
SHAPE01294,45.790054,11.112036,519
SHAPE01294,45.789776,11.11194,520
SHAPE01294,45.789776,11.11194,521
SHAPE01294,45.78969,11.111911,522
SHAPE01294,45.78955,11.111887,523
SHAPE01294,45.78926,11.111843,524
SHAPE01294,45.78907,11.111794,525
SHAPE01294,45.788895,11.111702,526
SHAPE01294,45.78858,11.111462,527
SHAPE01294,45.78817,11.11106,528
SHAPE01294,45.78793,11.110788,529
SHAPE01294,45.787792,11.110582,530
SHAPE01294,45.78768,11.110319,531
SHAPE01294,45.787323,11.109383,532
SHAPE01294,45.78723,11.109228,533
SHAPE01294,45.78719,11.109189,534
SHAPE01294,45.78719,11.109189,535
SHAPE01294,45.787106,11.109113,536
SHAPE01294,45.786945,11.109045,537
SHAPE01294,45.786785,11.109029,538
SHAPE01294,45.78658,11.109092,539
SHAPE01294,45.786377,11.109199,540
SHAPE01294,45.785774,11.109605,541
SHAPE01294,45.785645,11.109685,542
SHAPE01294,45.78553,11.109816,543
SHAPE01294,45.785385,11.110072,544
SHAPE01294,45.78528,11.110387,545
SHAPE01294,45.78509,11.111261,546
SHAPE01294,45.78508,11.111465,547
SHAPE01294,45.785038,11.112023,548
SHAPE01294,45.784977,11.112377,549
SHAPE01294,45.784863,11.11267,550
SHAPE01294,45.78472,11.112908,551
SHAPE01294,45.784565,11.113145,552
SHAPE01294,45.784267,11.113448,553
SHAPE01294,45.78398,11.113729,554
SHAPE01294,45.783733,11.113912,555
SHAPE01294,45.783596,11.113928,556
SHAPE01294,45.783497,11.113892,557
SHAPE01294,45.783398,11.113771,558
SHAPE01294,45.78333,11.113684,559
SHAPE01294,45.783165,11.113619,560
SHAPE01294,45.78302,11.113636,561
SHAPE01294,45.78292,11.113668,562
SHAPE01294,45.782776,11.113748,563
SHAPE01294,45.78268,11.113877,564
SHAPE01294,45.782623,11.114016,565
SHAPE01294,45.782578,11.11412,566
SHAPE01294,45.78251,11.114273,567
SHAPE01294,45.78251,11.114273,568
SHAPE01294,45.78232,11.114684,569
SHAPE01294,45.782265,11.114896,570
SHAPE01294,45.782253,11.115098,571
SHAPE01294,45.782284,11.115376,572
SHAPE01294,45.78232,11.115817,573
SHAPE01294,45.782356,11.1162,574
SHAPE01294,45.78234,11.116606,575
SHAPE01294,45.78236,11.116712,576
SHAPE01294,45.78254,11.11707,577
SHAPE01294,45.78265,11.117471,578
SHAPE01294,45.782665,11.117643,579
SHAPE01294,45.78268,11.117814,580
SHAPE01294,45.7827,11.118549,581
SHAPE01294,45.78271,11.118678,582
SHAPE01296,45.83764,10.969164,1
SHAPE01296,45.837337,10.969006,2
SHAPE01296,45.837296,10.968922,3
SHAPE01296,45.83727,10.968802,4
SHAPE01296,45.837288,10.968675,5
SHAPE01296,45.837334,10.968572,6
SHAPE01296,45.8374,10.968523,7
SHAPE01296,45.837337,10.968448,8
SHAPE01296,45.83709,10.968151,9
SHAPE01296,45.83702,10.967937,10
SHAPE01296,45.83686,10.967697,11
SHAPE01296,45.8367,10.967511,12
SHAPE01296,45.83615,10.967244,13
SHAPE01296,45.83607,10.967237,14
SHAPE01296,45.83567,10.967439,15
SHAPE01296,45.83531,10.96739,16
SHAPE01296,45.835022,10.96728,17
SHAPE01296,45.834713,10.967226,18
SHAPE01296,45.8346,10.967177,19
SHAPE01296,45.834614,10.96711,20
SHAPE01296,45.835,10.96711,21
SHAPE01296,45.83516,10.967098,22
SHAPE01296,45.83555,10.966848,23
SHAPE01296,45.835865,10.96674,24
SHAPE01296,45.835983,10.966691,25
SHAPE01296,45.836018,10.966636,26
SHAPE01296,45.835464,10.96672,27
SHAPE01296,45.83429,10.966743,28
SHAPE01296,45.833855,10.966739,29
SHAPE01296,45.833,10.966602,30
SHAPE01296,45.832397,10.966565,31
SHAPE01296,45.83172,10.966632,32
SHAPE01296,45.831642,10.966548,33
SHAPE01296,45.831627,10.966406,34
SHAPE01296,45.831676,10.966282,35
SHAPE01296,45.83182,10.966238,36
SHAPE01296,45.832203,10.966201,37
SHAPE01296,45.83268,10.966166,38
SHAPE01296,45.83307,10.966187,39
SHAPE01296,45.83316,10.966176,40
SHAPE01296,45.833237,10.966094,41
SHAPE01296,45.833244,10.965994,42
SHAPE01296,45.833202,10.965889,43
SHAPE01296,45.833115,10.965851,44
SHAPE01296,45.83274,10.965883,45
SHAPE01296,45.83256,10.965867,46
SHAPE01296,45.831528,10.96539,47
SHAPE01296,45.83124,10.965293,48
SHAPE01296,45.831017,10.965298,49
SHAPE01296,45.829826,10.965637,50
SHAPE01296,45.829674,10.965641,51
SHAPE01296,45.82915,10.965645,52
SHAPE01296,45.828632,10.965598,53
SHAPE01296,45.828278,10.965487,54
SHAPE01296,45.827927,10.965322,55
SHAPE01296,45.827145,10.965218,56
SHAPE01296,45.82663,10.965179,57
SHAPE01296,45.826393,10.96522,58
SHAPE01296,45.826134,10.965304,59
SHAPE01296,45.82583,10.965458,60
SHAPE01296,45.825634,10.965542,61
SHAPE01296,45.825012,10.965723,62
SHAPE01296,45.82462,10.965837,63
SHAPE01296,45.824406,10.965877,64
SHAPE01296,45.823856,10.965878,65
SHAPE01296,45.823677,10.965899,66
SHAPE01296,45.82351,10.965961,67
SHAPE01296,45.82346,10.965993,68
SHAPE01296,45.82281,10.966408,69
SHAPE01296,45.822002,10.966704,70
SHAPE01296,45.821953,10.966721,71
SHAPE01296,45.821667,10.966844,72
SHAPE01296,45.8216,10.966874,73
SHAPE01296,45.821484,10.966917,74
SHAPE01296,45.82138,10.96693,75
SHAPE01296,45.821327,10.966927,76
SHAPE01296,45.821278,10.966915,77
SHAPE01296,45.821255,10.966959,78
SHAPE01296,45.82124,10.967039,79
SHAPE01296,45.82124,10.967101,80
SHAPE01296,45.821266,10.967208,81
SHAPE01296,45.821346,10.967367,82
SHAPE01296,45.82138,10.967191,83
SHAPE01296,45.82135,10.967048,84
SHAPE01296,45.82135,10.967048,85
SHAPE01296,45.821323,10.966988,86
SHAPE01296,45.821278,10.966915,87
SHAPE01296,45.821255,10.966959,88
SHAPE01296,45.82124,10.967039,89
SHAPE01296,45.82124,10.967101,90
SHAPE01296,45.821266,10.967208,91
SHAPE01296,45.821346,10.967367,92
SHAPE01296,45.82135,10.967446,93
SHAPE01296,45.821392,10.967651,94
SHAPE01296,45.82145,10.967905,95
SHAPE01296,45.821484,10.968098,96
SHAPE01296,45.821533,10.96841,97
SHAPE01296,45.82153,10.968574,98
SHAPE01296,45.821507,10.968693,99
SHAPE01296,45.821487,10.968741,100
SHAPE01296,45.821472,10.968781,101
SHAPE01296,45.82116,10.969194,102
SHAPE01296,45.82098,10.96946,103
SHAPE01296,45.82088,10.969719,104
SHAPE01296,45.820595,10.970694,105
SHAPE01296,45.820568,10.97079,106
SHAPE01296,45.820568,10.97079,107
SHAPE01296,45.820484,10.971081,108
SHAPE01296,45.82048,10.971252,109
SHAPE01296,45.820507,10.971429,110
SHAPE01296,45.820576,10.971644,111
SHAPE01296,45.820618,10.971786,112
SHAPE01296,45.82063,10.971865,113
SHAPE01296,45.82063,10.971948,114
SHAPE01296,45.820614,10.972078,115
SHAPE01296,45.82058,10.97221,116
SHAPE01296,45.820545,10.97239,117
SHAPE01296,45.820507,10.972637,118
SHAPE01296,45.82048,10.972824,119
SHAPE01296,45.820473,10.972909,120
SHAPE01296,45.82045,10.973083,121
SHAPE01296,45.820427,10.973244,122
SHAPE01296,45.82042,10.973365,123
SHAPE01296,45.820396,10.973865,124
SHAPE01296,45.820366,10.974016,125
SHAPE01296,45.820297,10.974384,126
SHAPE01296,45.82025,10.97463,127
SHAPE01296,45.820232,10.97508,128
SHAPE01296,45.82021,10.975199,129
SHAPE01296,45.820168,10.975307,130
SHAPE01296,45.820114,10.975413,131
SHAPE01296,45.820084,10.975506,132
SHAPE01296,45.820076,10.975557,133
SHAPE01296,45.82006,10.975656,134
SHAPE01296,45.82006,10.975656,135
SHAPE01296,45.820076,10.975557,136
SHAPE01296,45.820004,10.975491,137
SHAPE01296,45.81984,10.975542,138
SHAPE01296,45.819813,10.97553,139
SHAPE01296,45.819656,10.975461,140
SHAPE01296,45.819454,10.9754,141
SHAPE01296,45.81938,10.975399,142
SHAPE01296,45.81935,10.97538,143
SHAPE01296,45.819317,10.975362,144
SHAPE01296,45.81918,10.975194,145
SHAPE01296,45.819107,10.975091,146
SHAPE01296,45.819057,10.975008,147
SHAPE01296,45.819057,10.975008,148
SHAPE01296,45.81905,10.974997,149
SHAPE01296,45.81902,10.974873,150
SHAPE01296,45.819016,10.974759,151
SHAPE01296,45.81902,10.974651,152
SHAPE01296,45.819046,10.974482,153
SHAPE01296,45.819084,10.97438,154
SHAPE01296,45.81917,10.974287,155
SHAPE01296,45.819206,10.974187,156
SHAPE01296,45.819332,10.973781,157
SHAPE01296,45.819374,10.973485,158
SHAPE01296,45.81941,10.973272,159
SHAPE01296,45.8195,10.972635,160
SHAPE01296,45.8195,10.972425,161
SHAPE01296,45.81944,10.972236,162
SHAPE01296,45.81857,10.970824,163
SHAPE01296,45.818436,10.970596,164
SHAPE01296,45.818367,10.970361,165
SHAPE01296,45.818348,10.970188,166
SHAPE01296,45.818348,10.970013,167
SHAPE01296,45.818363,10.969838,168
SHAPE01296,45.81841,10.969751,169
SHAPE01296,45.818474,10.969677,170
SHAPE01296,45.81861,10.969581,171
SHAPE01296,45.81865,10.96953,172
SHAPE01296,45.818672,10.969467,173
SHAPE01296,45.818672,10.969411,174
SHAPE01296,45.81865,10.969365,175
SHAPE01296,45.818638,10.969353,176
SHAPE01296,45.8186,10.969334,177
SHAPE01296,45.818527,10.969339,178
SHAPE01296,45.81837,10.96938,179
SHAPE01296,45.81823,10.969441,180
SHAPE01296,45.818115,10.969556,181
SHAPE01296,45.818024,10.969653,182
SHAPE01296,45.8179,10.969779,183
SHAPE01296,45.817593,10.96997,184
SHAPE01296,45.81748,10.969963,185
SHAPE01296,45.8174,10.969927,186
SHAPE01296,45.81727,10.969688,187
SHAPE01296,45.817154,10.969468,188
SHAPE01296,45.817097,10.969328,189
SHAPE01296,45.817024,10.969292,190
SHAPE01296,45.81702,10.969316,191
SHAPE01298,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE01298,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE01298,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE01298,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE01298,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE01298,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE01298,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE01298,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE01298,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE01298,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE01298,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE01298,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE01298,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE01298,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE01298,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE01298,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE01298,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE01298,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE01298,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE01298,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE01298,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE01298,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE01298,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE01298,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE01298,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE01298,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE01298,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE01298,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE01298,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE01298,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE01298,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE01298,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE01298,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE01298,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE01298,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE01298,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE01298,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE01298,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE01298,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE01298,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE01298,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE01298,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE01298,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE01298,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE01298,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE01298,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE01298,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE01298,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE01298,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE01298,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE01298,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE01298,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE01298,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE01298,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE01298,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE01298,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE01298,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE01298,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE01298,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE01298,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE01298,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE01298,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE01298,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE01298,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE01298,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE01298,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE01298,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE01298,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE01298,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE01298,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE01298,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE01298,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE01298,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE01298,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE01298,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE01298,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE01298,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE01298,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE01298,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE01298,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE01298,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE01298,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE01298,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE01298,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE01298,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE01298,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE01298,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE01298,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE01298,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE01298,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE01298,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE01298,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE01298,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE01298,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE01298,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE01298,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE01298,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE01298,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE01298,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE01298,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE01298,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE01298,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE01298,46.231873,11.068696,103
SHAPE01298,46.231937,11.068414,104
SHAPE01298,46.232063,11.068166,105
SHAPE01298,46.23222,11.067904,106
SHAPE01298,46.232323,11.067743,107
SHAPE01298,46.232372,11.067635,108
SHAPE01298,46.2324,11.06745,109
SHAPE01298,46.23243,11.067149,110
SHAPE01298,46.232224,11.066416,111
SHAPE01298,46.232155,11.065743,112
SHAPE01298,46.232117,11.064407,113
SHAPE01298,46.232147,11.064116,114
SHAPE01298,46.23224,11.063806,115
SHAPE01298,46.232418,11.063392,116
SHAPE01298,46.232456,11.063307,117
SHAPE01298,46.23245,11.063131,118
SHAPE01298,46.232433,11.063026,119
SHAPE01298,46.232296,11.062385,120
SHAPE01298,46.232292,11.062337,121
SHAPE01298,46.232296,11.062263,122
SHAPE01298,46.232315,11.062182,123
SHAPE01298,46.232334,11.062134,124
SHAPE01298,46.23239,11.062044,125
SHAPE01298,46.2325,11.061915,126
SHAPE01298,46.232716,11.061744,127
SHAPE01298,46.233128,11.061323,128
SHAPE01298,46.233498,11.061023,129
SHAPE01298,46.233917,11.0608,130
SHAPE01298,46.234238,11.060613,131
SHAPE01298,46.234577,11.060559,132
SHAPE01298,46.234818,11.060528,133
SHAPE01298,46.23498,11.060463,134
SHAPE01298,46.235123,11.060328,135
SHAPE01298,46.23519,11.060152,136
SHAPE01298,46.235306,11.05951,137
SHAPE01298,46.235382,11.059302,138
SHAPE01298,46.235584,11.059095,139
SHAPE01298,46.235825,11.058888,140
SHAPE01298,46.236313,11.058035,141
SHAPE01298,46.236416,11.057797,142
SHAPE01298,46.236443,11.0576,143
SHAPE01298,46.236446,11.057405,144
SHAPE01298,46.236404,11.057216,145
SHAPE01298,46.236305,11.057044,146
SHAPE01298,46.236168,11.056666,147
SHAPE01298,46.23615,11.056495,148
SHAPE01298,46.23615,11.05628,149
SHAPE01298,46.236237,11.055679,150
SHAPE01298,46.236202,11.055568,151
SHAPE01298,46.23613,11.055516,152
SHAPE01298,46.236053,11.055542,153
SHAPE01298,46.23601,11.055645,154
SHAPE01298,46.235992,11.055902,155
SHAPE01298,46.235935,11.056247,156
SHAPE01298,46.23592,11.056617,157
SHAPE01298,46.235962,11.057278,158
SHAPE01298,46.23594,11.057391,159
SHAPE01298,46.235867,11.057533,160
SHAPE01298,46.23578,11.05767,161
SHAPE01298,46.235516,11.057872,162
SHAPE01298,46.23525,11.05797,163
SHAPE01298,46.235065,11.058219,164
SHAPE01298,46.23493,11.058452,165
SHAPE01298,46.234844,11.058532,166
SHAPE01298,46.23449,11.058707,167
SHAPE01298,46.23435,11.058766,168
SHAPE01298,46.234238,11.058846,169
SHAPE01298,46.234154,11.058978,170
SHAPE01298,46.2341,11.059153,171
SHAPE01298,46.234013,11.059336,172
SHAPE01298,46.233948,11.059414,173
SHAPE01298,46.233864,11.059465,174
SHAPE01298,46.233723,11.059493,175
SHAPE01298,46.233658,11.059522,176
SHAPE01298,46.23362,11.059586,177
SHAPE01298,46.23361,11.059646,178
SHAPE01298,46.23362,11.059713,179
SHAPE01298,46.23367,11.059899,180
SHAPE01298,46.23368,11.060043,181
SHAPE01298,46.233658,11.060113,182
SHAPE01298,46.233612,11.060147,183
SHAPE01298,46.23357,11.060159,184
SHAPE01298,46.23353,11.060135,185
SHAPE01298,46.23349,11.060071,186
SHAPE01298,46.23345,11.059952,187
SHAPE01298,46.233444,11.059828,188
SHAPE01298,46.233448,11.059631,189
SHAPE01298,46.233543,11.059371,190
SHAPE01298,46.233723,11.059231,191
SHAPE01298,46.23382,11.059104,192
SHAPE01298,46.23389,11.058934,193
SHAPE01298,46.23394,11.058662,194
SHAPE01298,46.233986,11.05845,195
SHAPE01298,46.234173,11.05824,196
SHAPE01298,46.234447,11.057954,197
SHAPE01298,46.23465,11.05756,198
SHAPE01298,46.23469,11.05746,199
SHAPE01298,46.234703,11.057331,200
SHAPE01298,46.23467,11.057211,201
SHAPE01298,46.234577,11.057168,202
SHAPE01298,46.23449,11.057237,203
SHAPE01298,46.23443,11.05734,204
SHAPE01298,46.234333,11.057571,205
SHAPE01298,46.234253,11.057745,206
SHAPE01298,46.234123,11.05794,207
SHAPE01298,46.233936,11.0581,208
SHAPE01298,46.233696,11.058345,209
SHAPE01298,46.233486,11.058512,210
SHAPE01298,46.233265,11.05863,211
SHAPE01298,46.232952,11.058702,212
SHAPE01298,46.23287,11.058752,213
SHAPE01298,46.23281,11.058821,214
SHAPE01298,46.232777,11.058958,215
SHAPE01298,46.232777,11.059061,216
SHAPE01298,46.232838,11.059422,217
SHAPE01298,46.232838,11.059542,218
SHAPE01298,46.232773,11.059665,219
SHAPE01298,46.23268,11.059688,220
SHAPE01298,46.232582,11.059586,221
SHAPE01298,46.23256,11.05943,222
SHAPE01298,46.232536,11.059124,223
SHAPE01298,46.232525,11.058973,224
SHAPE01298,46.23253,11.05886,225
SHAPE01298,46.232533,11.058804,226
SHAPE01298,46.232594,11.058675,227
SHAPE01298,46.23268,11.058512,228
SHAPE01298,46.232967,11.057885,229
SHAPE01298,46.233,11.057752,230
SHAPE01298,46.23302,11.05761,231
SHAPE01298,46.232994,11.057448,232
SHAPE01298,46.232895,11.057226,233
SHAPE01298,46.23212,11.05627,234
SHAPE01298,46.231777,11.055989,235
SHAPE01298,46.23146,11.055718,236
SHAPE01298,46.231075,11.055405,237
SHAPE01298,46.23089,11.055233,238
SHAPE01298,46.23063,11.054976,239
SHAPE01298,46.230244,11.054546,240
SHAPE01298,46.230034,11.054237,241
SHAPE01298,46.22994,11.054066,242
SHAPE01298,46.229786,11.053871,243
SHAPE01298,46.229614,11.053618,244
SHAPE01298,46.229347,11.053216,245
SHAPE01298,46.229202,11.05301,246
SHAPE01298,46.229107,11.052847,247
SHAPE01298,46.229053,11.052675,248
SHAPE01298,46.228996,11.05228,249
SHAPE01298,46.22897,11.051974,250
SHAPE01298,46.228954,11.051808,251
SHAPE01298,46.228836,11.051139,252
SHAPE01298,46.2287,11.050727,253
SHAPE01298,46.228535,11.050351,254
SHAPE01298,46.228344,11.050022,255
SHAPE01298,46.228275,11.049934,256
SHAPE01298,46.22825,11.049902,257
SHAPE01298,46.227913,11.049482,258
SHAPE01298,46.227615,11.049172,259
SHAPE01298,46.22725,11.048759,260
SHAPE01298,46.227047,11.048556,261
SHAPE01298,46.226913,11.04847,262
SHAPE01298,46.22682,11.04847,263
SHAPE01298,46.226765,11.048531,264
SHAPE01298,46.226727,11.048642,265
SHAPE01298,46.226734,11.048771,266
SHAPE01298,46.226948,11.049371,267
SHAPE01298,46.227463,11.050913,268
SHAPE01298,46.227562,11.051214,269
SHAPE01298,46.22759,11.051343,270
SHAPE01298,46.22758,11.051462,271
SHAPE01298,46.22754,11.051558,272
SHAPE01298,46.227463,11.051612,273
SHAPE01298,46.227398,11.051612,274
SHAPE01298,46.227325,11.051579,275
SHAPE01298,46.22726,11.051492,276
SHAPE01298,46.227173,11.051225,277
SHAPE01298,46.227104,11.050886,278
SHAPE01298,46.226963,11.050594,279
SHAPE01298,46.226856,11.050431,280
SHAPE01298,46.226566,11.0502,281
SHAPE01298,46.226173,11.049959,282
SHAPE01298,46.225033,11.049427,283
SHAPE01298,46.225033,11.049427,284
SHAPE01298,46.224903,11.049366,285
SHAPE01298,46.224827,11.049331,286
SHAPE01298,46.22453,11.049173,287
SHAPE01298,46.22422,11.048892,288
SHAPE01298,46.224087,11.048735,289
SHAPE01298,46.22393,11.048606,290
SHAPE01298,46.22374,11.048475,291
SHAPE01298,46.223503,11.048429,292
SHAPE01298,46.223125,11.048413,293
SHAPE01298,46.2229,11.048435,294
SHAPE01298,46.222614,11.048553,295
SHAPE01298,46.22186,11.048903,296
SHAPE01298,46.22161,11.049026,297
SHAPE01298,46.221375,11.049079,298
SHAPE01298,46.221043,11.049088,299
SHAPE01298,46.220375,11.049105,300
SHAPE01298,46.2202,11.049076,301
SHAPE01298,46.220047,11.048993,302
SHAPE01298,46.219868,11.048856,303
SHAPE01298,46.21962,11.048551,304
SHAPE01298,46.219574,11.048497,305
SHAPE01298,46.21941,11.048289,306
SHAPE01298,46.219345,11.048214,307
SHAPE01298,46.21926,11.048147,308
SHAPE01298,46.218983,11.048086,309
SHAPE01298,46.21887,11.048033,310
SHAPE01298,46.218395,11.047984,311
SHAPE01298,46.218266,11.047972,312
SHAPE01298,46.21811,11.047969,313
SHAPE01298,46.21811,11.047969,314
SHAPE01298,46.218063,11.047968,315
SHAPE01298,46.217987,11.047964,316
SHAPE01298,46.217934,11.047961,317
SHAPE01298,46.2175,11.047915,318
SHAPE01298,46.21733,11.047874,319
SHAPE01298,46.216393,11.0473,320
SHAPE01298,46.216354,11.047297,321
SHAPE01298,46.216206,11.047286,322
SHAPE01298,46.215816,11.047325,323
SHAPE01298,46.21535,11.047374,324
SHAPE01298,46.215107,11.047403,325
SHAPE01298,46.2149,11.047379,326
SHAPE01298,46.214714,11.047294,327
SHAPE01298,46.214046,11.047013,328
SHAPE01298,46.21392,11.046949,329
SHAPE01298,46.21383,11.04688,330
SHAPE01298,46.213375,11.046263,331
SHAPE01298,46.213234,11.046087,332
SHAPE01298,46.213108,11.045983,333
SHAPE01298,46.21297,11.045903,334
SHAPE01298,46.212833,11.045881,335
SHAPE01298,46.212723,11.045896,336
SHAPE01298,46.2125,11.045859,337
SHAPE01298,46.21237,11.045774,338
SHAPE01298,46.21219,11.04549,339
SHAPE01298,46.212063,11.045353,340
SHAPE01298,46.21179,11.04513,341
SHAPE01298,46.211517,11.044958,342
SHAPE01298,46.211292,11.044769,343
SHAPE01298,46.211174,11.044641,344
SHAPE01298,46.21073,11.04404,345
SHAPE01298,46.210625,11.043954,346
SHAPE01298,46.21038,11.043842,347
SHAPE01298,46.210007,11.043748,348
SHAPE01298,46.20992,11.043671,349
SHAPE01298,46.209675,11.043333,350
SHAPE01298,46.20902,11.042434,351
SHAPE01298,46.2089,11.042307,352
SHAPE01298,46.20878,11.042219,353
SHAPE01298,46.20863,11.042131,354
SHAPE01298,46.208477,11.042083,355
SHAPE01298,46.208263,11.042048,356
SHAPE01298,46.20812,11.042048,357
SHAPE01298,46.20796,11.042091,358
SHAPE01298,46.20766,11.04222,359
SHAPE01298,46.207603,11.042234,360
SHAPE01298,46.20736,11.042297,361
SHAPE01298,46.207195,11.042289,362
SHAPE01298,46.20705,11.042203,363
SHAPE01298,46.20692,11.042117,364
SHAPE01298,46.206646,11.041688,365
SHAPE01298,46.206448,11.041423,366
SHAPE01298,46.20637,11.041306,367
SHAPE01298,46.206326,11.041189,368
SHAPE01298,46.206306,11.041039,369
SHAPE01298,46.206333,11.040865,370
SHAPE01298,46.20639,11.040658,371
SHAPE01298,46.206417,11.040547,372
SHAPE01298,46.20642,11.040418,373
SHAPE01298,46.206387,11.040308,374
SHAPE01298,46.20633,11.040218,375
SHAPE01298,46.206253,11.040182,376
SHAPE01298,46.20615,11.040184,377
SHAPE01298,46.206066,11.04025,378
SHAPE01298,46.205975,11.040392,379
SHAPE01298,46.205887,11.040572,380
SHAPE01298,46.205814,11.040776,381
SHAPE01298,46.20579,11.040983,382
SHAPE01298,46.205807,11.041222,383
SHAPE01298,46.205853,11.041528,384
SHAPE01298,46.20589,11.041745,385
SHAPE01298,46.205948,11.04197,386
SHAPE01298,46.20604,11.042159,387
SHAPE01298,46.206127,11.042273,388
SHAPE01298,46.206245,11.042419,389
SHAPE01298,46.206306,11.042498,390
SHAPE01298,46.20634,11.042582,391
SHAPE01298,46.20634,11.042669,392
SHAPE01298,46.206295,11.042769,393
SHAPE01298,46.206245,11.042816,394
SHAPE01298,46.20619,11.04281,395
SHAPE01298,46.206135,11.042777,396
SHAPE01298,46.206017,11.042583,397
SHAPE01298,46.205868,11.042324,398
SHAPE01298,46.20568,11.042053,399
SHAPE01298,46.205486,11.041814,400
SHAPE01298,46.20532,11.04162,401
SHAPE01298,46.20512,11.041382,402
SHAPE01298,46.20489,11.041116,403
SHAPE01298,46.204857,11.041073,404
SHAPE01298,46.204834,11.041048,405
SHAPE01298,46.204758,11.040962,406
SHAPE01298,46.204624,11.040801,407
SHAPE01298,46.204624,11.040801,408
SHAPE01298,46.204605,11.040776,409
SHAPE01298,46.204395,11.040532,410
SHAPE01298,46.204273,11.040451,411
SHAPE01298,46.20421,11.040424,412
SHAPE01298,46.20402,11.040421,413
SHAPE01298,46.203785,11.040494,414
SHAPE01298,46.203518,11.040556,415
SHAPE01298,46.20334,11.040551,416
SHAPE01298,46.20302,11.040483,417
SHAPE01298,46.202953,11.040474,418
SHAPE01298,46.20263,11.040425,419
SHAPE01298,46.20208,11.040441,420
SHAPE01298,46.201645,11.04054,421
SHAPE01298,46.201183,11.040693,422
SHAPE01298,46.200233,11.041183,423
SHAPE01298,46.199966,11.041346,424
SHAPE01298,46.199734,11.041641,425
SHAPE01298,46.1997,11.041683,426
SHAPE01298,46.19949,11.042044,427
SHAPE01298,46.19932,11.042177,428
SHAPE01298,46.199017,11.042413,429
SHAPE01298,46.198498,11.042497,430
SHAPE01298,46.198204,11.042469,431
SHAPE01298,46.197487,11.042182,432
SHAPE01298,46.196663,11.04197,433
SHAPE01298,46.19632,11.041893,434
SHAPE01298,46.196022,11.041781,435
SHAPE01298,46.19588,11.041644,436
SHAPE01298,46.19565,11.041337,437
SHAPE01298,46.195415,11.040969,438
SHAPE01298,46.195297,11.040797,439
SHAPE01298,46.195152,11.040657,440
SHAPE01298,46.19501,11.04059,441
SHAPE01298,46.19484,11.040586,442
SHAPE01298,46.194324,11.040607,443
SHAPE01298,46.194237,11.040611,444
SHAPE01298,46.193264,11.040642,445
SHAPE01298,46.19165,11.040965,446
SHAPE01298,46.191452,11.041035,447
SHAPE01298,46.191315,11.04114,448
SHAPE01298,46.19077,11.041593,449
SHAPE01298,46.19077,11.041593,450
SHAPE01298,46.190594,11.041737,451
SHAPE01298,46.1902,11.042061,452
SHAPE01298,46.189976,11.042248,453
SHAPE01298,46.189705,11.042441,454
SHAPE01298,46.189453,11.042537,455
SHAPE01298,46.18928,11.042591,456
SHAPE01298,46.188725,11.042767,457
SHAPE01298,46.188637,11.042756,458
SHAPE01298,46.188557,11.042676,459
SHAPE01298,46.188477,11.042535,460
SHAPE01298,46.18836,11.04229,461
SHAPE01298,46.188187,11.041934,462
SHAPE01298,46.18801,11.041616,463
SHAPE01298,46.187923,11.041496,464
SHAPE01298,46.187794,11.041345,465
SHAPE01298,46.187294,11.040965,466
SHAPE01298,46.187054,11.040794,467
SHAPE01298,46.186806,11.040695,468
SHAPE01298,46.1863,11.040734,469
SHAPE01298,46.18614,11.040668,470
SHAPE01298,46.186043,11.040561,471
SHAPE01298,46.185955,11.040446,472
SHAPE01298,46.185905,11.040308,473
SHAPE01298,46.185566,11.038533,474
SHAPE01298,46.185566,11.038533,475
SHAPE01298,46.185535,11.038369,476
SHAPE01298,46.1855,11.038198,477
SHAPE01298,46.185085,11.035981,478
SHAPE01298,46.184986,11.035411,479
SHAPE01298,46.184948,11.035201,480
SHAPE01298,46.18492,11.035042,481
SHAPE01298,46.184937,11.034947,482
SHAPE01298,46.184982,11.034819,483
SHAPE01298,46.185066,11.034664,484
SHAPE01298,46.18527,11.034432,485
SHAPE01298,46.185394,11.034224,486
SHAPE01298,46.185524,11.034058,487
SHAPE01298,46.185654,11.033832,488
SHAPE01298,46.18573,11.033626,489
SHAPE01298,46.18581,11.033368,490
SHAPE01298,46.185856,11.033128,491
SHAPE01298,46.185883,11.032955,492
SHAPE01298,46.185883,11.032955,493
SHAPE01298,46.185898,11.032866,494
SHAPE01298,46.18596,11.032499,495
SHAPE01298,46.18608,11.031665,496
SHAPE01298,46.186077,11.031537,497
SHAPE01298,46.186066,11.031392,498
SHAPE01298,46.186047,11.031317,499
SHAPE01298,46.18595,11.031375,500
SHAPE01298,46.18588,11.03142,501
SHAPE01298,46.185806,11.031475,502
SHAPE01298,46.185753,11.031577,503
SHAPE01298,46.18563,11.031659,504
SHAPE01298,46.18556,11.031682,505
SHAPE01298,46.18555,11.031589,506
SHAPE01298,46.185505,11.031404,507
SHAPE01298,46.185436,11.03122,508
SHAPE01298,46.185333,11.030979,509
SHAPE01298,46.185318,11.030941,510
SHAPE01298,46.184956,11.030346,511
SHAPE01298,46.184826,11.030025,512
SHAPE01298,46.18474,11.029698,513
SHAPE01298,46.18474,11.029636,514
SHAPE01298,46.18461,11.029593,515
SHAPE01298,46.184345,11.029437,516
SHAPE01298,46.18428,11.029353,517
SHAPE01298,46.184002,11.02898,518
SHAPE01298,46.184002,11.02898,519
SHAPE01298,46.183937,11.028894,520
SHAPE01298,46.183727,11.028622,521
SHAPE01298,46.18362,11.028451,522
SHAPE01298,46.18355,11.02831,523
SHAPE01298,46.183514,11.028152,524
SHAPE01298,46.18352,11.028021,525
SHAPE01298,46.18355,11.027841,526
SHAPE01298,46.183777,11.027137,527
SHAPE01298,46.183945,11.026773,528
SHAPE01298,46.184025,11.026483,529
SHAPE01298,46.18399,11.026237,530
SHAPE01298,46.18386,11.025991,531
SHAPE01298,46.183792,11.025745,532
SHAPE01298,46.183662,11.025222,533
SHAPE01298,46.18363,11.025097,534
SHAPE01298,46.18359,11.024742,535
SHAPE01298,46.18355,11.024187,536
SHAPE01298,46.18357,11.02406,537
SHAPE01298,46.183643,11.023961,538
SHAPE01298,46.183746,11.023921,539
SHAPE01298,46.184067,11.023807,540
SHAPE01298,46.184772,11.023564,541
SHAPE01298,46.184807,11.023551,542
SHAPE01298,46.184807,11.023551,543
SHAPE01298,46.1854,11.023314,544
SHAPE01298,46.18611,11.022949,545
SHAPE01298,46.18627,11.022867,546
SHAPE01298,46.18644,11.022747,547
SHAPE01298,46.186565,11.022581,548
SHAPE01298,46.186672,11.022382,549
SHAPE01298,46.18684,11.021914,550
SHAPE01298,46.186916,11.021713,551
SHAPE01298,46.186928,11.021602,552
SHAPE01298,46.186916,11.021483,553
SHAPE01298,46.186882,11.021342,554
SHAPE01298,46.1868,11.021226,555
SHAPE01298,46.186665,11.02118,556
SHAPE01298,46.18621,11.021173,557
SHAPE01298,46.186085,11.021178,558
SHAPE01298,46.185944,11.021184,559
SHAPE01298,46.18554,11.021196,560
SHAPE01298,46.185413,11.0212,561
SHAPE01298,46.185375,11.021205,562
SHAPE01298,46.185215,11.021232,563
SHAPE01298,46.185085,11.021262,564
SHAPE01298,46.18502,11.021278,565
SHAPE01298,46.18502,11.021278,566
SHAPE01298,46.184353,11.021447,567
SHAPE01298,46.18412,11.021506,568
SHAPE01298,46.183716,11.021593,569
SHAPE01298,46.18245,11.021908,570
SHAPE01298,46.182274,11.021873,571
SHAPE01298,46.182037,11.021687,572
SHAPE01298,46.18187,11.021546,573
SHAPE01298,46.18172,11.021397,574
SHAPE01298,46.181156,11.020866,575
SHAPE01298,46.181053,11.020738,576
SHAPE01298,46.18103,11.020659,577
SHAPE01298,46.18103,11.020583,578
SHAPE01298,46.18104,11.020499,579
SHAPE01298,46.181076,11.020437,580
SHAPE01298,46.181095,11.020419,581
SHAPE01298,46.18115,11.020366,582
SHAPE01298,46.18122,11.020343,583
SHAPE01298,46.181427,11.020391,584
SHAPE01298,46.181683,11.02045,585
SHAPE01298,46.181755,11.020468,586
SHAPE01298,46.181934,11.020552,587
SHAPE01298,46.181934,11.020552,588
SHAPE01298,46.181942,11.020556,589
SHAPE01298,46.18212,11.020494,590
SHAPE01298,46.182274,11.020441,591
SHAPE01298,46.182396,11.020452,592
SHAPE01298,46.18253,11.020503,593
SHAPE01298,46.18271,11.020548,594
SHAPE01298,46.18282,11.020474,595
SHAPE01298,46.183,11.020253,596
SHAPE01298,46.18303,11.020123,597
SHAPE01298,46.183132,11.019932,598
SHAPE01298,46.18294,11.01984,599
SHAPE01298,46.18246,11.019606,600
SHAPE01298,46.182034,11.019412,601
SHAPE01298,46.181698,11.019292,602
SHAPE01298,46.181335,11.01924,603
SHAPE01298,46.180103,11.019172,604
SHAPE01298,46.179333,11.019091,605
SHAPE01298,46.1792,11.019041,606
SHAPE01298,46.17909,11.018957,607
SHAPE01298,46.17887,11.018773,608
SHAPE01298,46.178543,11.01844,609
SHAPE01298,46.178425,11.018361,610
SHAPE01298,46.178253,11.01827,611
SHAPE01298,46.177814,11.018078,612
SHAPE01298,46.177677,11.018001,613
SHAPE01298,46.17756,11.01788,614
SHAPE01298,46.17747,11.01773,615
SHAPE01298,46.17743,11.01757,616
SHAPE01298,46.177406,11.017417,617
SHAPE01298,46.17742,11.01682,618
SHAPE01298,46.177387,11.016614,619
SHAPE01298,46.177326,11.016391,620
SHAPE01298,46.17696,11.015464,621
SHAPE01298,46.17656,11.0145,622
SHAPE01298,46.17656,11.0145,623
SHAPE01298,46.17655,11.01448,624
SHAPE01298,46.176434,11.014347,625
SHAPE01298,46.17614,11.014065,626
SHAPE01298,46.175648,11.013661,627
SHAPE01298,46.175568,11.013597,628
SHAPE01298,46.1753,11.013347,629
SHAPE01298,46.17503,11.012995,630
SHAPE01298,46.17479,11.012661,631
SHAPE01298,46.173973,11.011481,632
SHAPE01298,46.17351,11.010815,633
SHAPE01298,46.173447,11.010715,634
SHAPE01298,46.17329,11.010426,635
SHAPE01298,46.172684,11.0092,636
SHAPE01298,46.17259,11.009076,637
SHAPE01298,46.17247,11.008942,638
SHAPE01298,46.172337,11.008801,639
SHAPE01298,46.17222,11.008718,640
SHAPE01298,46.171318,11.008145,641
SHAPE01298,46.17109,11.007939,642
SHAPE01298,46.170666,11.007556,643
SHAPE01298,46.1705,11.007383,644
SHAPE01298,46.17044,11.007321,645
SHAPE01298,46.169323,11.006167,646
SHAPE01298,46.168896,11.005754,647
SHAPE01298,46.16845,11.005321,648
SHAPE01298,46.16845,11.005321,649
SHAPE01298,46.16841,11.005283,650
SHAPE01298,46.168365,11.005241,651
SHAPE01298,46.16785,11.004733,652
SHAPE01298,46.167797,11.004679,653
SHAPE01298,46.1671,11.003982,654
SHAPE01298,46.166603,11.00359,655
SHAPE01298,46.166336,11.003385,656
SHAPE01298,46.166073,11.003201,657
SHAPE01298,46.165867,11.003117,658
SHAPE01298,46.1658,11.003131,659
SHAPE01298,46.165718,11.003144,660
SHAPE01298,46.16565,11.003156,661
SHAPE01298,46.16549,11.003199,662
SHAPE01298,46.16524,11.003252,663
SHAPE01298,46.165165,11.003269,664
SHAPE01298,46.165073,11.003288,665
SHAPE01298,46.164913,11.003323,666
SHAPE01298,46.16479,11.003302,667
SHAPE01298,46.16463,11.003166,668
SHAPE01298,46.16461,11.003152,669
SHAPE01298,46.16456,11.003097,670
SHAPE01298,46.16436,11.00286,671
SHAPE01298,46.164192,11.002655,672
SHAPE01298,46.164024,11.002411,673
SHAPE01298,46.163994,11.002353,674
SHAPE01298,46.163937,11.002248,675
SHAPE01298,46.16389,11.002148,676
SHAPE01298,46.1637,11.001671,677
SHAPE01298,46.163612,11.00145,678
SHAPE01298,46.163437,11.000988,679
SHAPE01298,46.163307,11.000731,680
SHAPE01298,46.16317,11.000524,681
SHAPE01298,46.16302,11.000363,682
SHAPE01298,46.16289,11.000258,683
SHAPE01298,46.162693,11.000134,684
SHAPE01298,46.162506,11.000023,685
SHAPE01298,46.16239,10.999956,686
SHAPE01298,46.162148,10.999761,687
SHAPE01298,46.161907,10.999517,688
SHAPE01298,46.161705,10.999249,689
SHAPE01298,46.16154,10.998973,690
SHAPE01298,46.16132,10.998498,691
SHAPE01298,46.161137,10.998036,692
SHAPE01298,46.16107,10.997903,693
SHAPE01298,46.160988,10.997749,694
SHAPE01298,46.160835,10.997539,695
SHAPE01298,46.16062,10.997345,696
SHAPE01298,46.159832,10.996845,697
SHAPE01298,46.159428,10.99659,698
SHAPE01298,46.159203,10.996471,699
SHAPE01298,46.159126,10.996446,700
SHAPE01298,46.159,10.996406,701
SHAPE01298,46.158497,10.996345,702
SHAPE01298,46.15822,10.996264,703
SHAPE01298,46.157875,10.99606,704
SHAPE01298,46.157684,10.995982,705
SHAPE01298,46.157265,10.995863,706
SHAPE01298,46.157093,10.995777,707
SHAPE01298,46.156914,10.99561,708
SHAPE01298,46.156803,10.995454,709
SHAPE01298,46.156727,10.995296,710
SHAPE01298,46.156654,10.995026,711
SHAPE01298,46.15657,10.994555,712
SHAPE01298,46.156345,10.99344,713
SHAPE01298,46.156223,10.993049,714
SHAPE01298,46.15601,10.992601,715
SHAPE01298,46.155624,10.991885,716
SHAPE01298,46.15551,10.991638,717
SHAPE01298,46.15543,10.991368,718
SHAPE01298,46.155357,10.990962,719
SHAPE01298,46.155273,10.990484,720
SHAPE01298,46.155212,10.99021,721
SHAPE01298,46.154976,10.989518,722
SHAPE01298,46.15477,10.988984,723
SHAPE01298,46.154655,10.988768,724
SHAPE01298,46.154537,10.988595,725
SHAPE01298,46.154415,10.98848,726
SHAPE01298,46.15403,10.988244,727
SHAPE01298,46.153835,10.98807,728
SHAPE01298,46.15351,10.987662,729
SHAPE01298,46.153316,10.98736,730
SHAPE01298,46.152805,10.986274,731
SHAPE01298,46.15268,10.985908,732
SHAPE01298,46.15259,10.985433,733
SHAPE01298,46.15251,10.984863,734
SHAPE01298,46.152508,10.984644,735
SHAPE01298,46.152554,10.984432,736
SHAPE01298,46.15281,10.983981,737
SHAPE01298,46.152878,10.983724,738
SHAPE01298,46.152878,10.98349,739
SHAPE01298,46.15285,10.983222,740
SHAPE01298,46.152782,10.982927,741
SHAPE01298,46.152676,10.982692,742
SHAPE01298,46.15252,10.982453,743
SHAPE01298,46.15202,10.981873,744
SHAPE01298,46.151913,10.981709,745
SHAPE01298,46.151024,10.980247,746
SHAPE01298,46.151024,10.980247,747
SHAPE01298,46.15096,10.980139,748
SHAPE01298,46.15098,10.980093,749
SHAPE01298,46.150993,10.980039,750
SHAPE01298,46.150997,10.979982,751
SHAPE01298,46.15098,10.979928,752
SHAPE01298,46.15096,10.979881,753
SHAPE01298,46.15093,10.979848,754
SHAPE01298,46.150894,10.979831,755
SHAPE01298,46.150852,10.97983,756
SHAPE01298,46.150818,10.979846,757
SHAPE01298,46.150784,10.979877,758
SHAPE01298,46.15044,10.979331,759
SHAPE01298,46.150047,10.978683,760
SHAPE01298,46.1497,10.978136,761
SHAPE01298,46.149456,10.977828,762
SHAPE01298,46.149094,10.977444,763
SHAPE01298,46.148895,10.977267,764
SHAPE01298,46.1487,10.977117,765
SHAPE01298,46.14851,10.977026,766
SHAPE01298,46.14771,10.976509,767
SHAPE01298,46.147655,10.976468,768
SHAPE01298,46.147495,10.976354,769
SHAPE01298,46.14691,10.975667,770
SHAPE01298,46.145943,10.974709,771
SHAPE01298,46.14578,10.974475,772
SHAPE01298,46.14571,10.974335,773
SHAPE01298,46.14565,10.974162,774
SHAPE01298,46.145615,10.973974,775
SHAPE01298,46.1456,10.973819,776
SHAPE01298,46.145596,10.97366,777
SHAPE01298,46.145615,10.973487,778
SHAPE01298,46.14565,10.973322,779
SHAPE01298,46.145714,10.973157,780
SHAPE01298,46.145996,10.972606,781
SHAPE01298,46.14606,10.972418,782
SHAPE01298,46.146088,10.972301,783
SHAPE01298,46.146095,10.972124,784
SHAPE01298,46.146088,10.971954,785
SHAPE01298,46.14607,10.971822,786
SHAPE01298,46.146027,10.971706,787
SHAPE01298,46.14595,10.97155,788
SHAPE01298,46.145737,10.971232,789
SHAPE01298,46.14571,10.971198,790
SHAPE01298,46.14571,10.971198,791
SHAPE01298,46.14539,10.97077,792
SHAPE01298,46.144665,10.969699,793
SHAPE01298,46.144238,10.969064,794
SHAPE01298,46.14412,10.968904,795
SHAPE01298,46.14402,10.968747,796
SHAPE01298,46.14394,10.968585,797
SHAPE01298,46.14389,10.968408,798
SHAPE01298,46.14387,10.968259,799
SHAPE01298,46.14386,10.967995,800
SHAPE01298,46.143867,10.967905,801
SHAPE01298,46.143887,10.967735,802
SHAPE01298,46.144062,10.966595,803
SHAPE01298,46.14411,10.966264,804
SHAPE01298,46.14413,10.966113,805
SHAPE01298,46.14413,10.966113,806
SHAPE01298,46.14415,10.96598,807
SHAPE01298,46.1442,10.965749,808
SHAPE01298,46.14422,10.965625,809
SHAPE01298,46.14425,10.965451,810
SHAPE01298,46.144253,10.96532,811
SHAPE01298,46.1442,10.965148,812
SHAPE01298,46.144184,10.96508,813
SHAPE01298,46.144154,10.964992,814
SHAPE01298,46.144104,10.964874,815
SHAPE01298,46.144054,10.964783,816
SHAPE01298,46.143986,10.964694,817
SHAPE01298,46.1439,10.964609,818
SHAPE01298,46.143784,10.964531,819
SHAPE01298,46.14364,10.96447,820
SHAPE01298,46.143307,10.964388,821
SHAPE01298,46.143288,10.964379,822
SHAPE01298,46.143143,10.964277,823
SHAPE01298,46.143078,10.964184,824
SHAPE01298,46.143024,10.964064,825
SHAPE01298,46.142826,10.963375,826
SHAPE01298,46.14274,10.963078,827
SHAPE01298,46.142582,10.962534,828
SHAPE01298,46.142567,10.962487,829
SHAPE01298,46.142517,10.962525,830
SHAPE01298,46.1425,10.962566,831
SHAPE01298,46.142506,10.962633,832
SHAPE01298,46.14255,10.962801,833
SHAPE01298,46.14255,10.962801,834
SHAPE01298,46.14263,10.963116,835
SHAPE01298,46.14266,10.963213,836
SHAPE01298,46.142693,10.963409,837
SHAPE01298,46.14275,10.964008,838
SHAPE01298,46.14278,10.964414,839
SHAPE01298,46.1428,10.964562,840
SHAPE01298,46.142815,10.964705,841
SHAPE01298,46.14283,10.964844,842
SHAPE01298,46.14289,10.965047,843
SHAPE01298,46.142902,10.965096,844
SHAPE01298,46.1429,10.96514,845
SHAPE01298,46.14287,10.965292,846
SHAPE01298,46.142807,10.96562,847
SHAPE01298,46.14279,10.965714,848
SHAPE01298,46.14279,10.965976,849
SHAPE01298,46.142727,10.966241,850
SHAPE01298,46.142685,10.966293,851
SHAPE01298,46.142586,10.966464,852
SHAPE01298,46.142548,10.966496,853
SHAPE01298,46.142464,10.966483,854
SHAPE01298,46.142406,10.966475,855
SHAPE01298,46.14231,10.966472,856
SHAPE01298,46.14227,10.966474,857
SHAPE01298,46.142212,10.966493,858
SHAPE01298,46.14218,10.966508,859
SHAPE01298,46.141975,10.966795,860
SHAPE01298,46.14193,10.966846,861
SHAPE01298,46.141846,10.966912,862
SHAPE01298,46.141773,10.966938,863
SHAPE01298,46.141716,10.966903,864
SHAPE01298,46.14168,10.966813,865
SHAPE01298,46.141617,10.966472,866
SHAPE01298,46.141575,10.966212,867
SHAPE01298,46.141563,10.96605,868
SHAPE01298,46.14157,10.965887,869
SHAPE01298,46.14161,10.965663,870
SHAPE01298,46.141674,10.96544,871
SHAPE01298,46.141678,10.965361,872
SHAPE01298,46.14171,10.965319,873
SHAPE01298,46.141766,10.965204,874
SHAPE01298,46.142227,10.964108,875
SHAPE01298,46.142227,10.964108,876
SHAPE01298,46.141766,10.965204,877
SHAPE01298,46.14171,10.965319,878
SHAPE01298,46.141678,10.965361,879
SHAPE01298,46.141598,10.965435,880
SHAPE01298,46.141605,10.965138,881
SHAPE01298,46.14159,10.964952,882
SHAPE01298,46.141544,10.964761,883
SHAPE01298,46.14148,10.964628,884
SHAPE01298,46.141273,10.964383,885
SHAPE01298,46.14115,10.964248,886
SHAPE01298,46.141113,10.964203,887
SHAPE01298,46.140976,10.964057,888
SHAPE01298,46.14091,10.963984,889
SHAPE01298,46.140835,10.963873,890
SHAPE01299,46.140835,10.963873,1
SHAPE01299,46.14091,10.963984,2
SHAPE01299,46.140976,10.964057,3
SHAPE01299,46.141113,10.964203,4
SHAPE01299,46.14115,10.964248,5
SHAPE01299,46.141273,10.964383,6
SHAPE01299,46.14148,10.964628,7
SHAPE01299,46.141544,10.964761,8
SHAPE01299,46.14159,10.964952,9
SHAPE01299,46.141605,10.965138,10
SHAPE01299,46.141598,10.965435,11
SHAPE01299,46.141678,10.965361,12
SHAPE01299,46.14171,10.965319,13
SHAPE01299,46.141766,10.965204,14
SHAPE01299,46.142292,10.963957,15
SHAPE01299,46.14232,10.963894,16
SHAPE01299,46.14238,10.963741,17
SHAPE01299,46.14238,10.963741,18
SHAPE01299,46.142418,10.963637,19
SHAPE01299,46.14244,10.963526,20
SHAPE01299,46.14245,10.963405,21
SHAPE01299,46.14245,10.963289,22
SHAPE01299,46.142433,10.963163,23
SHAPE01299,46.142418,10.963078,24
SHAPE01299,46.142387,10.962982,25
SHAPE01299,46.14214,10.962429,26
SHAPE01299,46.142124,10.962297,27
SHAPE01299,46.142147,10.962174,28
SHAPE01299,46.14221,10.962093,29
SHAPE01299,46.14229,10.962054,30
SHAPE01299,46.142357,10.962056,31
SHAPE01299,46.14243,10.962111,32
SHAPE01299,46.142483,10.962198,33
SHAPE01299,46.14255,10.962434,34
SHAPE01299,46.142567,10.962487,35
SHAPE01299,46.142582,10.962534,36
SHAPE01299,46.14274,10.963078,37
SHAPE01299,46.142826,10.963375,38
SHAPE01299,46.143024,10.964064,39
SHAPE01299,46.143078,10.964184,40
SHAPE01299,46.143143,10.964277,41
SHAPE01299,46.143288,10.964379,42
SHAPE01299,46.143307,10.964388,43
SHAPE01299,46.14364,10.96447,44
SHAPE01299,46.143784,10.964531,45
SHAPE01299,46.1439,10.964609,46
SHAPE01299,46.143986,10.964694,47
SHAPE01299,46.144054,10.964783,48
SHAPE01299,46.144104,10.964874,49
SHAPE01299,46.144154,10.964992,50
SHAPE01299,46.144184,10.96508,51
SHAPE01299,46.1442,10.965148,52
SHAPE01299,46.144253,10.96532,53
SHAPE01299,46.14425,10.965451,54
SHAPE01299,46.14422,10.965625,55
SHAPE01299,46.1442,10.965749,56
SHAPE01299,46.14415,10.96598,57
SHAPE01299,46.14413,10.966113,58
SHAPE01299,46.14413,10.966113,59
SHAPE01299,46.14411,10.966264,60
SHAPE01299,46.144062,10.966595,61
SHAPE01299,46.143887,10.967735,62
SHAPE01299,46.143867,10.967905,63
SHAPE01299,46.14386,10.967995,64
SHAPE01299,46.14387,10.968259,65
SHAPE01299,46.14389,10.968408,66
SHAPE01299,46.14394,10.968585,67
SHAPE01299,46.14402,10.968747,68
SHAPE01299,46.14412,10.968904,69
SHAPE01299,46.144238,10.969064,70
SHAPE01299,46.144665,10.969699,71
SHAPE01299,46.14539,10.97077,72
SHAPE01299,46.14571,10.971198,73
SHAPE01299,46.14571,10.971198,74
SHAPE01299,46.145737,10.971232,75
SHAPE01299,46.14595,10.97155,76
SHAPE01299,46.146027,10.971706,77
SHAPE01299,46.14607,10.971822,78
SHAPE01299,46.146088,10.971954,79
SHAPE01299,46.146095,10.972124,80
SHAPE01299,46.146088,10.972301,81
SHAPE01299,46.14606,10.972418,82
SHAPE01299,46.145996,10.972606,83
SHAPE01299,46.145714,10.973157,84
SHAPE01299,46.14565,10.973322,85
SHAPE01299,46.145615,10.973487,86
SHAPE01299,46.145596,10.97366,87
SHAPE01299,46.1456,10.973819,88
SHAPE01299,46.145615,10.973974,89
SHAPE01299,46.14565,10.974162,90
SHAPE01299,46.14571,10.974335,91
SHAPE01299,46.14578,10.974475,92
SHAPE01299,46.145943,10.974709,93
SHAPE01299,46.14691,10.975667,94
SHAPE01299,46.147495,10.976354,95
SHAPE01299,46.147655,10.976468,96
SHAPE01299,46.14771,10.976509,97
SHAPE01299,46.14851,10.977026,98
SHAPE01299,46.1487,10.977117,99
SHAPE01299,46.148895,10.977267,100
SHAPE01299,46.149094,10.977444,101
SHAPE01299,46.149456,10.977828,102
SHAPE01299,46.1497,10.978136,103
SHAPE01299,46.150047,10.978683,104
SHAPE01299,46.15044,10.979331,105
SHAPE01299,46.150784,10.979877,106
SHAPE01299,46.15076,10.979925,107
SHAPE01299,46.15075,10.979981,108
SHAPE01299,46.15075,10.98004,109
SHAPE01299,46.15076,10.980096,110
SHAPE01299,46.150787,10.980142,111
SHAPE01299,46.150818,10.980172,112
SHAPE01299,46.150856,10.980187,113
SHAPE01299,46.15089,10.980186,114
SHAPE01299,46.15093,10.98017,115
SHAPE01299,46.15096,10.980139,116
SHAPE01299,46.151024,10.980247,117
SHAPE01299,46.151024,10.980247,118
SHAPE01299,46.151913,10.981709,119
SHAPE01299,46.15202,10.981873,120
SHAPE01299,46.15252,10.982453,121
SHAPE01299,46.152676,10.982692,122
SHAPE01299,46.152782,10.982927,123
SHAPE01299,46.15285,10.983222,124
SHAPE01299,46.152878,10.98349,125
SHAPE01299,46.152878,10.983724,126
SHAPE01299,46.15281,10.983981,127
SHAPE01299,46.152554,10.984432,128
SHAPE01299,46.152508,10.984644,129
SHAPE01299,46.15251,10.984863,130
SHAPE01299,46.15259,10.985433,131
SHAPE01299,46.15268,10.985908,132
SHAPE01299,46.152805,10.986274,133
SHAPE01299,46.153316,10.98736,134
SHAPE01299,46.15351,10.987662,135
SHAPE01299,46.153835,10.98807,136
SHAPE01299,46.15403,10.988244,137
SHAPE01299,46.154415,10.98848,138
SHAPE01299,46.154537,10.988595,139
SHAPE01299,46.154655,10.988768,140
SHAPE01299,46.15477,10.988984,141
SHAPE01299,46.154976,10.989518,142
SHAPE01299,46.155212,10.99021,143
SHAPE01299,46.155273,10.990484,144
SHAPE01299,46.155357,10.990962,145
SHAPE01299,46.15543,10.991368,146
SHAPE01299,46.15551,10.991638,147
SHAPE01299,46.155624,10.991885,148
SHAPE01299,46.15601,10.992601,149
SHAPE01299,46.156223,10.993049,150
SHAPE01299,46.156345,10.99344,151
SHAPE01299,46.15657,10.994555,152
SHAPE01299,46.156654,10.995026,153
SHAPE01299,46.156727,10.995296,154
SHAPE01299,46.156803,10.995454,155
SHAPE01299,46.156914,10.99561,156
SHAPE01299,46.157093,10.995777,157
SHAPE01299,46.157265,10.995863,158
SHAPE01299,46.157684,10.995982,159
SHAPE01299,46.157875,10.99606,160
SHAPE01299,46.15822,10.996264,161
SHAPE01299,46.158497,10.996345,162
SHAPE01299,46.159,10.996406,163
SHAPE01299,46.159126,10.996446,164
SHAPE01299,46.159203,10.996471,165
SHAPE01299,46.159428,10.99659,166
SHAPE01299,46.159832,10.996845,167
SHAPE01299,46.16062,10.997345,168
SHAPE01299,46.160835,10.997539,169
SHAPE01299,46.160988,10.997749,170
SHAPE01299,46.16107,10.997903,171
SHAPE01299,46.161137,10.998036,172
SHAPE01299,46.16132,10.998498,173
SHAPE01299,46.16154,10.998973,174
SHAPE01299,46.161705,10.999249,175
SHAPE01299,46.161907,10.999517,176
SHAPE01299,46.162148,10.999761,177
SHAPE01299,46.16239,10.999956,178
SHAPE01299,46.162506,11.000023,179
SHAPE01299,46.162693,11.000134,180
SHAPE01299,46.16289,11.000258,181
SHAPE01299,46.16302,11.000363,182
SHAPE01299,46.16317,11.000524,183
SHAPE01299,46.163307,11.000731,184
SHAPE01299,46.163437,11.000988,185
SHAPE01299,46.163612,11.00145,186
SHAPE01299,46.1637,11.001671,187
SHAPE01299,46.16389,11.002148,188
SHAPE01299,46.163937,11.002248,189
SHAPE01299,46.163994,11.002353,190
SHAPE01299,46.164024,11.002411,191
SHAPE01299,46.164192,11.002655,192
SHAPE01299,46.16436,11.00286,193
SHAPE01299,46.16456,11.003097,194
SHAPE01299,46.16461,11.003152,195
SHAPE01299,46.16463,11.003166,196
SHAPE01299,46.16479,11.003302,197
SHAPE01299,46.164913,11.003323,198
SHAPE01299,46.165073,11.003288,199
SHAPE01299,46.165165,11.003269,200
SHAPE01299,46.16524,11.003252,201
SHAPE01299,46.16549,11.003199,202
SHAPE01299,46.16565,11.003156,203
SHAPE01299,46.165718,11.003144,204
SHAPE01299,46.1658,11.003131,205
SHAPE01299,46.165867,11.003117,206
SHAPE01299,46.166073,11.003201,207
SHAPE01299,46.166336,11.003385,208
SHAPE01299,46.166603,11.00359,209
SHAPE01299,46.1671,11.003982,210
SHAPE01299,46.167797,11.004679,211
SHAPE01299,46.16785,11.004733,212
SHAPE01299,46.168365,11.005241,213
SHAPE01299,46.16841,11.005283,214
SHAPE01299,46.16845,11.005321,215
SHAPE01299,46.16845,11.005321,216
SHAPE01299,46.168896,11.005754,217
SHAPE01299,46.169323,11.006167,218
SHAPE01299,46.17044,11.007321,219
SHAPE01299,46.1705,11.007383,220
SHAPE01299,46.170666,11.007556,221
SHAPE01299,46.17109,11.007939,222
SHAPE01299,46.171318,11.008145,223
SHAPE01299,46.17222,11.008718,224
SHAPE01299,46.172337,11.008801,225
SHAPE01299,46.17247,11.008942,226
SHAPE01299,46.17259,11.009076,227
SHAPE01299,46.172684,11.0092,228
SHAPE01299,46.17329,11.010426,229
SHAPE01299,46.173447,11.010715,230
SHAPE01299,46.17351,11.010815,231
SHAPE01299,46.173973,11.011481,232
SHAPE01299,46.17479,11.012661,233
SHAPE01299,46.17503,11.012995,234
SHAPE01299,46.1753,11.013347,235
SHAPE01299,46.175568,11.013597,236
SHAPE01299,46.175648,11.013661,237
SHAPE01299,46.17614,11.014065,238
SHAPE01299,46.176434,11.014347,239
SHAPE01299,46.17655,11.01448,240
SHAPE01299,46.17656,11.0145,241
SHAPE01299,46.17656,11.0145,242
SHAPE01299,46.17696,11.015464,243
SHAPE01299,46.177326,11.016391,244
SHAPE01299,46.177387,11.016614,245
SHAPE01299,46.17742,11.01682,246
SHAPE01299,46.177406,11.017417,247
SHAPE01299,46.17743,11.01757,248
SHAPE01299,46.17747,11.01773,249
SHAPE01299,46.17756,11.01788,250
SHAPE01299,46.177677,11.018001,251
SHAPE01299,46.177814,11.018078,252
SHAPE01299,46.178253,11.01827,253
SHAPE01299,46.178425,11.018361,254
SHAPE01299,46.178543,11.01844,255
SHAPE01299,46.17887,11.018773,256
SHAPE01299,46.17909,11.018957,257
SHAPE01299,46.1792,11.019041,258
SHAPE01299,46.179333,11.019091,259
SHAPE01299,46.180103,11.019172,260
SHAPE01299,46.181335,11.01924,261
SHAPE01299,46.181698,11.019292,262
SHAPE01299,46.182034,11.019412,263
SHAPE01299,46.18246,11.019606,264
SHAPE01299,46.18294,11.01984,265
SHAPE01299,46.183132,11.019932,266
SHAPE01299,46.18303,11.020123,267
SHAPE01299,46.183,11.020253,268
SHAPE01299,46.18282,11.020474,269
SHAPE01299,46.18271,11.020548,270
SHAPE01299,46.18253,11.020503,271
SHAPE01299,46.182396,11.020452,272
SHAPE01299,46.182274,11.020441,273
SHAPE01299,46.18212,11.020494,274
SHAPE01299,46.181942,11.020556,275
SHAPE01299,46.181934,11.020552,276
SHAPE01299,46.181934,11.020552,277
SHAPE01299,46.181755,11.020468,278
SHAPE01299,46.181683,11.02045,279
SHAPE01299,46.181427,11.020391,280
SHAPE01299,46.18122,11.020343,281
SHAPE01299,46.18115,11.020366,282
SHAPE01299,46.181095,11.020419,283
SHAPE01299,46.181076,11.020437,284
SHAPE01299,46.18104,11.020499,285
SHAPE01299,46.18103,11.020583,286
SHAPE01299,46.18103,11.020659,287
SHAPE01299,46.181053,11.020738,288
SHAPE01299,46.181156,11.020866,289
SHAPE01299,46.18172,11.021397,290
SHAPE01299,46.18187,11.021546,291
SHAPE01299,46.182037,11.021687,292
SHAPE01299,46.182274,11.021873,293
SHAPE01299,46.18245,11.021908,294
SHAPE01299,46.183716,11.021593,295
SHAPE01299,46.18412,11.021506,296
SHAPE01299,46.184353,11.021447,297
SHAPE01299,46.18502,11.021278,298
SHAPE01299,46.18502,11.021278,299
SHAPE01299,46.185085,11.021262,300
SHAPE01299,46.185215,11.021232,301
SHAPE01299,46.185375,11.021205,302
SHAPE01299,46.185413,11.0212,303
SHAPE01299,46.18554,11.021196,304
SHAPE01299,46.185944,11.021184,305
SHAPE01299,46.186085,11.021178,306
SHAPE01299,46.18621,11.021173,307
SHAPE01299,46.186665,11.02118,308
SHAPE01299,46.1868,11.021226,309
SHAPE01299,46.186882,11.021342,310
SHAPE01299,46.186916,11.021483,311
SHAPE01299,46.186928,11.021602,312
SHAPE01299,46.186916,11.021713,313
SHAPE01299,46.18684,11.021914,314
SHAPE01299,46.186672,11.022382,315
SHAPE01299,46.186565,11.022581,316
SHAPE01299,46.18644,11.022747,317
SHAPE01299,46.18627,11.022867,318
SHAPE01299,46.18611,11.022949,319
SHAPE01299,46.1854,11.023314,320
SHAPE01299,46.184807,11.023551,321
SHAPE01299,46.184807,11.023551,322
SHAPE01299,46.184772,11.023564,323
SHAPE01299,46.184067,11.023807,324
SHAPE01299,46.183746,11.023921,325
SHAPE01299,46.183643,11.023961,326
SHAPE01299,46.18357,11.02406,327
SHAPE01299,46.18355,11.024187,328
SHAPE01299,46.18359,11.024742,329
SHAPE01299,46.18363,11.025097,330
SHAPE01299,46.183662,11.025222,331
SHAPE01299,46.183792,11.025745,332
SHAPE01299,46.18386,11.025991,333
SHAPE01299,46.18399,11.026237,334
SHAPE01299,46.184025,11.026483,335
SHAPE01299,46.183945,11.026773,336
SHAPE01299,46.183777,11.027137,337
SHAPE01299,46.183704,11.027369,338
SHAPE01299,46.183704,11.027369,339
SHAPE01299,46.18355,11.027841,340
SHAPE01299,46.18352,11.028021,341
SHAPE01299,46.183514,11.028152,342
SHAPE01299,46.18355,11.02831,343
SHAPE01299,46.18362,11.028451,344
SHAPE01299,46.183727,11.028622,345
SHAPE01299,46.183937,11.028894,346
SHAPE01299,46.18428,11.029353,347
SHAPE01299,46.184345,11.029437,348
SHAPE01299,46.18461,11.029593,349
SHAPE01299,46.18474,11.029636,350
SHAPE01299,46.18474,11.029698,351
SHAPE01299,46.184826,11.030025,352
SHAPE01299,46.184956,11.030346,353
SHAPE01299,46.185318,11.030941,354
SHAPE01299,46.185333,11.030979,355
SHAPE01299,46.185436,11.03122,356
SHAPE01299,46.185505,11.031404,357
SHAPE01299,46.18555,11.031589,358
SHAPE01299,46.18556,11.031682,359
SHAPE01299,46.18563,11.031659,360
SHAPE01299,46.185753,11.031577,361
SHAPE01299,46.185806,11.031475,362
SHAPE01299,46.18588,11.03142,363
SHAPE01299,46.18595,11.031375,364
SHAPE01299,46.186047,11.031317,365
SHAPE01299,46.186066,11.031392,366
SHAPE01299,46.186077,11.031537,367
SHAPE01299,46.18608,11.031665,368
SHAPE01299,46.18596,11.032499,369
SHAPE01299,46.185898,11.032866,370
SHAPE01299,46.185883,11.032955,371
SHAPE01299,46.185883,11.032955,372
SHAPE01299,46.185856,11.033128,373
SHAPE01299,46.18581,11.033368,374
SHAPE01299,46.18573,11.033626,375
SHAPE01299,46.185654,11.033832,376
SHAPE01299,46.185524,11.034058,377
SHAPE01299,46.185394,11.034224,378
SHAPE01299,46.18527,11.034432,379
SHAPE01299,46.185066,11.034664,380
SHAPE01299,46.184982,11.034819,381
SHAPE01299,46.184937,11.034947,382
SHAPE01299,46.18492,11.035042,383
SHAPE01299,46.184948,11.035201,384
SHAPE01299,46.184986,11.035411,385
SHAPE01299,46.185085,11.035981,386
SHAPE01299,46.1855,11.038198,387
SHAPE01299,46.185535,11.038369,388
SHAPE01299,46.185566,11.038533,389
SHAPE01299,46.185566,11.038533,390
SHAPE01299,46.185905,11.040308,391
SHAPE01299,46.185955,11.040446,392
SHAPE01299,46.186043,11.040561,393
SHAPE01299,46.18614,11.040668,394
SHAPE01299,46.1863,11.040734,395
SHAPE01299,46.186806,11.040695,396
SHAPE01299,46.187054,11.040794,397
SHAPE01299,46.187294,11.040965,398
SHAPE01299,46.187794,11.041345,399
SHAPE01299,46.187923,11.041496,400
SHAPE01299,46.18801,11.041616,401
SHAPE01299,46.188187,11.041934,402
SHAPE01299,46.18836,11.04229,403
SHAPE01299,46.188477,11.042535,404
SHAPE01299,46.188557,11.042676,405
SHAPE01299,46.188637,11.042756,406
SHAPE01299,46.188725,11.042767,407
SHAPE01299,46.18928,11.042591,408
SHAPE01299,46.189453,11.042537,409
SHAPE01299,46.189705,11.042441,410
SHAPE01299,46.189976,11.042248,411
SHAPE01299,46.1902,11.042061,412
SHAPE01299,46.190594,11.041737,413
SHAPE01299,46.19077,11.041593,414
SHAPE01299,46.19077,11.041593,415
SHAPE01299,46.191315,11.04114,416
SHAPE01299,46.191452,11.041035,417
SHAPE01299,46.19165,11.040965,418
SHAPE01299,46.193264,11.040642,419
SHAPE01299,46.194237,11.040611,420
SHAPE01299,46.194324,11.040607,421
SHAPE01299,46.19484,11.040586,422
SHAPE01299,46.19501,11.04059,423
SHAPE01299,46.195152,11.040657,424
SHAPE01299,46.195297,11.040797,425
SHAPE01299,46.195415,11.040969,426
SHAPE01299,46.19565,11.041337,427
SHAPE01299,46.19588,11.041644,428
SHAPE01299,46.196022,11.041781,429
SHAPE01299,46.19632,11.041893,430
SHAPE01299,46.196663,11.04197,431
SHAPE01299,46.197487,11.042182,432
SHAPE01299,46.198204,11.042469,433
SHAPE01299,46.198498,11.042497,434
SHAPE01299,46.199017,11.042413,435
SHAPE01299,46.19932,11.042177,436
SHAPE01299,46.19949,11.042044,437
SHAPE01299,46.1997,11.041683,438
SHAPE01299,46.199734,11.041641,439
SHAPE01299,46.199966,11.041346,440
SHAPE01299,46.200233,11.041183,441
SHAPE01299,46.201183,11.040693,442
SHAPE01299,46.201645,11.04054,443
SHAPE01299,46.20208,11.040441,444
SHAPE01299,46.20263,11.040425,445
SHAPE01299,46.202953,11.040474,446
SHAPE01299,46.20302,11.040483,447
SHAPE01299,46.20334,11.040551,448
SHAPE01299,46.203518,11.040556,449
SHAPE01299,46.203785,11.040494,450
SHAPE01299,46.20402,11.040421,451
SHAPE01299,46.20421,11.040424,452
SHAPE01299,46.204273,11.040451,453
SHAPE01299,46.204395,11.040532,454
SHAPE01299,46.204605,11.040776,455
SHAPE01299,46.204624,11.040801,456
SHAPE01299,46.204624,11.040801,457
SHAPE01299,46.204758,11.040962,458
SHAPE01299,46.204834,11.041048,459
SHAPE01299,46.204857,11.041073,460
SHAPE01299,46.20489,11.041116,461
SHAPE01299,46.20512,11.041382,462
SHAPE01299,46.20532,11.04162,463
SHAPE01299,46.205486,11.041814,464
SHAPE01299,46.20568,11.042053,465
SHAPE01299,46.205868,11.042324,466
SHAPE01299,46.206017,11.042583,467
SHAPE01299,46.206135,11.042777,468
SHAPE01299,46.20619,11.04281,469
SHAPE01299,46.206245,11.042816,470
SHAPE01299,46.206295,11.042769,471
SHAPE01299,46.20634,11.042669,472
SHAPE01299,46.20634,11.042582,473
SHAPE01299,46.206306,11.042498,474
SHAPE01299,46.206245,11.042419,475
SHAPE01299,46.206127,11.042273,476
SHAPE01299,46.20604,11.042159,477
SHAPE01299,46.205948,11.04197,478
SHAPE01299,46.20589,11.041745,479
SHAPE01299,46.205853,11.041528,480
SHAPE01299,46.205807,11.041222,481
SHAPE01299,46.20579,11.040983,482
SHAPE01299,46.205814,11.040776,483
SHAPE01299,46.205887,11.040572,484
SHAPE01299,46.205975,11.040392,485
SHAPE01299,46.206066,11.04025,486
SHAPE01299,46.20615,11.040184,487
SHAPE01299,46.206253,11.040182,488
SHAPE01299,46.20633,11.040218,489
SHAPE01299,46.206387,11.040308,490
SHAPE01299,46.20642,11.040418,491
SHAPE01299,46.206417,11.040547,492
SHAPE01299,46.20639,11.040658,493
SHAPE01299,46.206333,11.040865,494
SHAPE01299,46.206306,11.041039,495
SHAPE01299,46.206326,11.041189,496
SHAPE01299,46.20637,11.041306,497
SHAPE01299,46.206448,11.041423,498
SHAPE01299,46.206646,11.041688,499
SHAPE01299,46.20692,11.042117,500
SHAPE01299,46.20705,11.042203,501
SHAPE01299,46.207195,11.042289,502
SHAPE01299,46.20736,11.042297,503
SHAPE01299,46.207603,11.042234,504
SHAPE01299,46.20766,11.04222,505
SHAPE01299,46.20796,11.042091,506
SHAPE01299,46.20812,11.042048,507
SHAPE01299,46.208263,11.042048,508
SHAPE01299,46.208477,11.042083,509
SHAPE01299,46.20863,11.042131,510
SHAPE01299,46.20878,11.042219,511
SHAPE01299,46.2089,11.042307,512
SHAPE01299,46.20902,11.042434,513
SHAPE01299,46.209675,11.043333,514
SHAPE01299,46.20992,11.043671,515
SHAPE01299,46.210007,11.043748,516
SHAPE01299,46.21038,11.043842,517
SHAPE01299,46.210625,11.043954,518
SHAPE01299,46.21073,11.04404,519
SHAPE01299,46.211174,11.044641,520
SHAPE01299,46.211292,11.044769,521
SHAPE01299,46.211517,11.044958,522
SHAPE01299,46.21179,11.04513,523
SHAPE01299,46.212063,11.045353,524
SHAPE01299,46.21219,11.04549,525
SHAPE01299,46.21237,11.045774,526
SHAPE01299,46.2125,11.045859,527
SHAPE01299,46.212723,11.045896,528
SHAPE01299,46.212833,11.045881,529
SHAPE01299,46.21297,11.045903,530
SHAPE01299,46.213108,11.045983,531
SHAPE01299,46.213234,11.046087,532
SHAPE01299,46.213375,11.046263,533
SHAPE01299,46.21383,11.04688,534
SHAPE01299,46.21392,11.046949,535
SHAPE01299,46.214046,11.047013,536
SHAPE01299,46.214714,11.047294,537
SHAPE01299,46.2149,11.047379,538
SHAPE01299,46.215107,11.047403,539
SHAPE01299,46.21535,11.047374,540
SHAPE01299,46.215816,11.047325,541
SHAPE01299,46.216206,11.047286,542
SHAPE01299,46.216354,11.047297,543
SHAPE01299,46.216393,11.0473,544
SHAPE01299,46.21733,11.047874,545
SHAPE01299,46.2175,11.047915,546
SHAPE01299,46.217934,11.047961,547
SHAPE01299,46.217987,11.047964,548
SHAPE01299,46.218063,11.047968,549
SHAPE01299,46.21811,11.047969,550
SHAPE01299,46.21811,11.047969,551
SHAPE01299,46.218266,11.047972,552
SHAPE01299,46.218395,11.047984,553
SHAPE01299,46.21887,11.048033,554
SHAPE01299,46.218983,11.048086,555
SHAPE01299,46.21926,11.048147,556
SHAPE01299,46.219345,11.048214,557
SHAPE01299,46.21941,11.048289,558
SHAPE01299,46.219574,11.048497,559
SHAPE01299,46.21962,11.048551,560
SHAPE01299,46.219868,11.048856,561
SHAPE01299,46.220047,11.048993,562
SHAPE01299,46.2202,11.049076,563
SHAPE01299,46.220375,11.049105,564
SHAPE01299,46.221043,11.049088,565
SHAPE01299,46.221375,11.049079,566
SHAPE01299,46.22161,11.049026,567
SHAPE01299,46.22186,11.048903,568
SHAPE01299,46.222614,11.048553,569
SHAPE01299,46.2229,11.048435,570
SHAPE01299,46.223125,11.048413,571
SHAPE01299,46.223503,11.048429,572
SHAPE01299,46.22374,11.048475,573
SHAPE01299,46.22393,11.048606,574
SHAPE01299,46.224087,11.048735,575
SHAPE01299,46.22422,11.048892,576
SHAPE01299,46.22453,11.049173,577
SHAPE01299,46.224827,11.049331,578
SHAPE01299,46.224903,11.049366,579
SHAPE01299,46.225033,11.049427,580
SHAPE01299,46.225033,11.049427,581
SHAPE01299,46.226173,11.049959,582
SHAPE01299,46.226566,11.0502,583
SHAPE01299,46.226856,11.050431,584
SHAPE01299,46.226963,11.050594,585
SHAPE01299,46.227104,11.050886,586
SHAPE01299,46.227173,11.051225,587
SHAPE01299,46.22726,11.051492,588
SHAPE01299,46.227325,11.051579,589
SHAPE01299,46.227398,11.051612,590
SHAPE01299,46.227463,11.051612,591
SHAPE01299,46.227463,11.051612,592
SHAPE01299,46.22754,11.051558,593
SHAPE01299,46.22758,11.051462,594
SHAPE01299,46.22759,11.051343,595
SHAPE01299,46.227562,11.051214,596
SHAPE01299,46.227463,11.050913,597
SHAPE01299,46.226948,11.049371,598
SHAPE01299,46.226734,11.048771,599
SHAPE01299,46.226727,11.048642,600
SHAPE01299,46.226765,11.048531,601
SHAPE01299,46.22682,11.04847,602
SHAPE01299,46.226913,11.04847,603
SHAPE01299,46.227047,11.048556,604
SHAPE01299,46.22725,11.048759,605
SHAPE01299,46.227615,11.049172,606
SHAPE01299,46.227913,11.049482,607
SHAPE01299,46.22825,11.049902,608
SHAPE01299,46.228275,11.049934,609
SHAPE01299,46.228344,11.050022,610
SHAPE01299,46.228535,11.050351,611
SHAPE01299,46.2287,11.050727,612
SHAPE01299,46.228836,11.051139,613
SHAPE01299,46.228954,11.051808,614
SHAPE01299,46.22897,11.051974,615
SHAPE01299,46.228996,11.05228,616
SHAPE01299,46.229053,11.052675,617
SHAPE01299,46.229107,11.052847,618
SHAPE01299,46.229202,11.05301,619
SHAPE01299,46.229347,11.053216,620
SHAPE01299,46.229614,11.053618,621
SHAPE01299,46.229786,11.053871,622
SHAPE01299,46.22994,11.054066,623
SHAPE01299,46.230034,11.054237,624
SHAPE01299,46.230244,11.054546,625
SHAPE01299,46.23063,11.054976,626
SHAPE01299,46.23089,11.055233,627
SHAPE01299,46.231075,11.055405,628
SHAPE01299,46.23146,11.055718,629
SHAPE01299,46.231777,11.055989,630
SHAPE01299,46.23212,11.05627,631
SHAPE01299,46.232895,11.057226,632
SHAPE01299,46.232994,11.057448,633
SHAPE01299,46.23302,11.05761,634
SHAPE01299,46.233,11.057752,635
SHAPE01299,46.232967,11.057885,636
SHAPE01299,46.23268,11.058512,637
SHAPE01299,46.232594,11.058675,638
SHAPE01299,46.232533,11.058804,639
SHAPE01299,46.23253,11.05886,640
SHAPE01299,46.232525,11.058973,641
SHAPE01299,46.232536,11.059124,642
SHAPE01299,46.23256,11.05943,643
SHAPE01299,46.232582,11.059586,644
SHAPE01299,46.23268,11.059688,645
SHAPE01299,46.232773,11.059665,646
SHAPE01299,46.232838,11.059542,647
SHAPE01299,46.232838,11.059422,648
SHAPE01299,46.232777,11.059061,649
SHAPE01299,46.232777,11.058958,650
SHAPE01299,46.23281,11.058821,651
SHAPE01299,46.23287,11.058752,652
SHAPE01299,46.232952,11.058702,653
SHAPE01299,46.233265,11.05863,654
SHAPE01299,46.233486,11.058512,655
SHAPE01299,46.233696,11.058345,656
SHAPE01299,46.233936,11.0581,657
SHAPE01299,46.234123,11.05794,658
SHAPE01299,46.234253,11.057745,659
SHAPE01299,46.234333,11.057571,660
SHAPE01299,46.23443,11.05734,661
SHAPE01299,46.23449,11.057237,662
SHAPE01299,46.234577,11.057168,663
SHAPE01299,46.23467,11.057211,664
SHAPE01299,46.234703,11.057331,665
SHAPE01299,46.23469,11.05746,666
SHAPE01299,46.23465,11.05756,667
SHAPE01299,46.234447,11.057954,668
SHAPE01299,46.234173,11.05824,669
SHAPE01299,46.233986,11.05845,670
SHAPE01299,46.23394,11.058662,671
SHAPE01299,46.23389,11.058934,672
SHAPE01299,46.23382,11.059104,673
SHAPE01299,46.233723,11.059231,674
SHAPE01299,46.233543,11.059371,675
SHAPE01299,46.233448,11.059631,676
SHAPE01299,46.233444,11.059828,677
SHAPE01299,46.23345,11.059952,678
SHAPE01299,46.23349,11.060071,679
SHAPE01299,46.23353,11.060135,680
SHAPE01299,46.23357,11.060159,681
SHAPE01299,46.233612,11.060147,682
SHAPE01299,46.233658,11.060113,683
SHAPE01299,46.23368,11.060043,684
SHAPE01299,46.23367,11.059899,685
SHAPE01299,46.23362,11.059713,686
SHAPE01299,46.23361,11.059646,687
SHAPE01299,46.23362,11.059586,688
SHAPE01299,46.233658,11.059522,689
SHAPE01299,46.233723,11.059493,690
SHAPE01299,46.233864,11.059465,691
SHAPE01299,46.233948,11.059414,692
SHAPE01299,46.234013,11.059336,693
SHAPE01299,46.2341,11.059153,694
SHAPE01299,46.234154,11.058978,695
SHAPE01299,46.234238,11.058846,696
SHAPE01299,46.23435,11.058766,697
SHAPE01299,46.23449,11.058707,698
SHAPE01299,46.234844,11.058532,699
SHAPE01299,46.23493,11.058452,700
SHAPE01299,46.235065,11.058219,701
SHAPE01299,46.23525,11.05797,702
SHAPE01299,46.235516,11.057872,703
SHAPE01299,46.23578,11.05767,704
SHAPE01299,46.235867,11.057533,705
SHAPE01299,46.23594,11.057391,706
SHAPE01299,46.235962,11.057278,707
SHAPE01299,46.23592,11.056617,708
SHAPE01299,46.235935,11.056247,709
SHAPE01299,46.235992,11.055902,710
SHAPE01299,46.23601,11.055645,711
SHAPE01299,46.236053,11.055542,712
SHAPE01299,46.23613,11.055516,713
SHAPE01299,46.236202,11.055568,714
SHAPE01299,46.236237,11.055679,715
SHAPE01299,46.23615,11.05628,716
SHAPE01299,46.23615,11.056495,717
SHAPE01299,46.236168,11.056666,718
SHAPE01299,46.236305,11.057044,719
SHAPE01299,46.236404,11.057216,720
SHAPE01299,46.236446,11.057405,721
SHAPE01299,46.236443,11.0576,722
SHAPE01299,46.236416,11.057797,723
SHAPE01299,46.236313,11.058035,724
SHAPE01299,46.235825,11.058888,725
SHAPE01299,46.235584,11.059095,726
SHAPE01299,46.235382,11.059302,727
SHAPE01299,46.235306,11.05951,728
SHAPE01299,46.23519,11.060152,729
SHAPE01299,46.235123,11.060328,730
SHAPE01299,46.23498,11.060463,731
SHAPE01299,46.234818,11.060528,732
SHAPE01299,46.234577,11.060559,733
SHAPE01299,46.234238,11.060613,734
SHAPE01299,46.233917,11.0608,735
SHAPE01299,46.233498,11.061023,736
SHAPE01299,46.233128,11.061323,737
SHAPE01299,46.232716,11.061744,738
SHAPE01299,46.2325,11.061915,739
SHAPE01299,46.23239,11.062044,740
SHAPE01299,46.232334,11.062134,741
SHAPE01299,46.232315,11.062182,742
SHAPE01299,46.232296,11.062263,743
SHAPE01299,46.232292,11.062337,744
SHAPE01299,46.232296,11.062385,745
SHAPE01299,46.232433,11.063026,746
SHAPE01299,46.23245,11.063131,747
SHAPE01299,46.232456,11.063307,748
SHAPE01299,46.232418,11.063392,749
SHAPE01299,46.23224,11.063806,750
SHAPE01299,46.232147,11.064116,751
SHAPE01299,46.232117,11.064407,752
SHAPE01299,46.232155,11.065743,753
SHAPE01299,46.232155,11.066405,754
SHAPE01299,46.23216,11.066639,755
SHAPE01299,46.232162,11.066889,756
SHAPE01299,46.232204,11.067158,757
SHAPE01299,46.232212,11.06731,758
SHAPE01299,46.232193,11.067438,759
SHAPE01299,46.232124,11.0676,760
SHAPE01299,46.23188,11.067942,761
SHAPE01299,46.23161,11.06825,762
SHAPE01299,46.231506,11.068325,763
SHAPE01299,46.23112,11.068576,764
SHAPE01299,46.23098,11.06874,765
SHAPE01299,46.230896,11.068939,766
SHAPE01299,46.23084,11.069237,767
SHAPE01299,46.230843,11.069603,768
SHAPE01299,46.23079,11.069745,769
SHAPE01299,46.230694,11.069931,770
SHAPE01299,46.23038,11.07034,771
SHAPE01299,46.2302,11.070577,772
SHAPE01299,46.22988,11.071042,773
SHAPE01299,46.22973,11.071451,774
SHAPE01299,46.229633,11.071882,775
SHAPE01299,46.229645,11.072199,776
SHAPE01299,46.229656,11.072394,777
SHAPE01299,46.22965,11.072524,778
SHAPE01299,46.229588,11.072713,779
SHAPE01299,46.229496,11.072836,780
SHAPE01299,46.229206,11.07303,781
SHAPE01299,46.228878,11.073325,782
SHAPE01299,46.228653,11.073639,783
SHAPE01299,46.228287,11.074317,784
SHAPE01299,46.228065,11.074762,785
SHAPE01299,46.22787,11.07516,786
SHAPE01299,46.22771,11.0755,787
SHAPE01299,46.227573,11.075913,788
SHAPE01299,46.227554,11.075992,789
SHAPE01299,46.227524,11.076223,790
SHAPE01299,46.227505,11.076554,791
SHAPE01299,46.22748,11.076862,792
SHAPE01299,46.22744,11.077043,793
SHAPE01299,46.22734,11.077277,794
SHAPE01299,46.226414,11.078625,795
SHAPE01299,46.22599,11.07924,796
SHAPE01299,46.225746,11.079593,797
SHAPE01299,46.22554,11.079771,798
SHAPE01299,46.22531,11.080062,799
SHAPE01299,46.225006,11.080367,800
SHAPE01299,46.224693,11.080607,801
SHAPE01299,46.224506,11.080755,802
SHAPE01299,46.224365,11.080792,803
SHAPE01299,46.22421,11.080882,804
SHAPE01299,46.223988,11.081002,805
SHAPE01299,46.223785,11.081113,806
SHAPE01299,46.22357,11.081227,807
SHAPE01299,46.223457,11.081252,808
SHAPE01299,46.223164,11.081338,809
SHAPE01299,46.22251,11.081561,810
SHAPE01299,46.222004,11.081708,811
SHAPE01299,46.221462,11.081724,812
SHAPE01299,46.22101,11.081666,813
SHAPE01299,46.220573,11.081575,814
SHAPE01299,46.22009,11.081375,815
SHAPE01299,46.219032,11.080906,816
SHAPE01299,46.218567,11.080861,817
SHAPE01299,46.211216,11.082237,818
SHAPE01299,46.21022,11.082424,819
SHAPE01299,46.209618,11.082594,820
SHAPE01299,46.208466,11.083127,821
SHAPE01299,46.206768,11.084351,822
SHAPE01299,46.204414,11.086219,823
SHAPE01299,46.1941,11.094407,824
SHAPE01299,46.19294,11.09539,825
SHAPE01299,46.192432,11.095868,826
SHAPE01299,46.19228,11.096013,827
SHAPE01299,46.191998,11.096335,828
SHAPE01299,46.191727,11.096713,829
SHAPE01299,46.191498,11.097162,830
SHAPE01299,46.191334,11.097546,831
SHAPE01299,46.19122,11.097939,832
SHAPE01299,46.19119,11.098093,833
SHAPE01299,46.19115,11.098481,834
SHAPE01299,46.191162,11.09918,835
SHAPE01299,46.191174,11.099624,836
SHAPE01299,46.191154,11.100018,837
SHAPE01299,46.19111,11.10029,838
SHAPE01299,46.19103,11.100646,839
SHAPE01299,46.1909,11.100986,840
SHAPE01299,46.190754,11.101277,841
SHAPE01299,46.190594,11.101526,842
SHAPE01299,46.190426,11.101727,843
SHAPE01299,46.190166,11.101931,844
SHAPE01299,46.189857,11.102094,845
SHAPE01299,46.189587,11.10216,846
SHAPE01299,46.189465,11.102175,847
SHAPE01299,46.189247,11.102084,848
SHAPE01299,46.18891,11.101968,849
SHAPE01299,46.188522,11.101711,850
SHAPE01299,46.18834,11.101523,851
SHAPE01299,46.18817,11.101321,852
SHAPE01299,46.18798,11.101028,853
SHAPE01299,46.187992,11.100956,854
SHAPE01299,46.187992,11.100883,855
SHAPE01299,46.18797,11.100788,856
SHAPE01299,46.18793,11.100705,857
SHAPE01299,46.18788,11.100642,858
SHAPE01299,46.18783,11.100612,859
SHAPE01299,46.187782,11.100596,860
SHAPE01299,46.187733,11.100597,861
SHAPE01299,46.187325,11.099894,862
SHAPE01299,46.18698,11.099492,863
SHAPE01299,46.186634,11.099201,864
SHAPE01299,46.186275,11.09905,865
SHAPE01299,46.185944,11.098828,866
SHAPE01299,46.185783,11.098724,867
SHAPE01299,46.180546,11.09536,868
SHAPE01299,46.178143,11.09383,869
SHAPE01299,46.177765,11.093584,870
SHAPE01299,46.177364,11.093324,871
SHAPE01299,46.1767,11.092881,872
SHAPE01299,46.174675,11.091529,873
SHAPE01299,46.173336,11.090497,874
SHAPE01299,46.17205,11.089378,875
SHAPE01299,46.170876,11.088225,876
SHAPE01299,46.169876,11.087126,877
SHAPE01299,46.169716,11.086947,878
SHAPE01299,46.167347,11.084387,879
SHAPE01299,46.165653,11.082546,880
SHAPE01299,46.165016,11.081927,881
SHAPE01299,46.164494,11.08157,882
SHAPE01299,46.163666,11.081069,883
SHAPE01299,46.16297,11.080717,884
SHAPE01299,46.162292,11.08038,885
SHAPE01299,46.161022,11.079751,886
SHAPE01299,46.16026,11.079488,887
SHAPE01299,46.15917,11.079362,888
SHAPE01299,46.15833,11.07921,889
SHAPE01299,46.157673,11.078885,890
SHAPE01299,46.15756,11.078819,891
SHAPE01299,46.15722,11.078574,892
SHAPE01299,46.15701,11.078365,893
SHAPE01299,46.156994,11.078287,894
SHAPE01299,46.156963,11.078217,895
SHAPE01299,46.156925,11.078156,896
SHAPE01299,46.15688,11.078112,897
SHAPE01299,46.156815,11.07808,898
SHAPE01299,46.156746,11.078075,899
SHAPE01299,46.15668,11.078096,900
SHAPE01299,46.15659,11.078072,901
SHAPE01299,46.156532,11.078032,902
SHAPE01299,46.156384,11.077845,903
SHAPE01299,46.156155,11.077603,904
SHAPE01299,46.15599,11.07745,905
SHAPE01299,46.155865,11.077375,906
SHAPE01299,46.15581,11.077335,907
SHAPE01299,46.155376,11.07706,908
SHAPE01299,46.15511,11.076939,909
SHAPE01299,46.15475,11.076824,910
SHAPE01299,46.154194,11.076752,911
SHAPE01299,46.15388,11.076773,912
SHAPE01299,46.15224,11.076881,913
SHAPE01299,46.152126,11.076889,914
SHAPE01299,46.151546,11.076923,915
SHAPE01299,46.150894,11.076956,916
SHAPE01299,46.149887,11.077076,917
SHAPE01299,46.14918,11.077313,918
SHAPE01299,46.148678,11.077579,919
SHAPE01299,46.148174,11.077928,920
SHAPE01299,46.14716,11.078606,921
SHAPE01299,46.146507,11.079025,922
SHAPE01299,46.14616,11.079206,923
SHAPE01299,46.145786,11.079343,924
SHAPE01299,46.145443,11.079412,925
SHAPE01299,46.145344,11.079423,926
SHAPE01299,46.145092,11.079448,927
SHAPE01299,46.144604,11.079421,928
SHAPE01299,46.14409,11.079399,929
SHAPE01299,46.14366,11.079397,930
SHAPE01299,46.14339,11.07944,931
SHAPE01299,46.14312,11.079512,932
SHAPE01299,46.14291,11.079607,933
SHAPE01299,46.14265,11.079738,934
SHAPE01299,46.142334,11.080026,935
SHAPE01299,46.14199,11.080415,936
SHAPE01299,46.14172,11.080875,937
SHAPE01299,46.141388,11.081494,938
SHAPE01299,46.141033,11.082202,939
SHAPE01299,46.14072,11.082837,940
SHAPE01299,46.140343,11.083273,941
SHAPE01299,46.140198,11.08344,942
SHAPE01299,46.139908,11.083722,943
SHAPE01299,46.13947,11.084018,944
SHAPE01299,46.1393,11.084078,945
SHAPE01299,46.139114,11.084052,946
SHAPE01299,46.13899,11.08399,947
SHAPE01299,46.1388,11.083939,948
SHAPE01299,46.138546,11.083952,949
SHAPE01299,46.138355,11.084011,950
SHAPE01299,46.13824,11.084126,951
SHAPE01299,46.13807,11.08422,952
SHAPE01299,46.137882,11.084266,953
SHAPE01299,46.137707,11.084243,954
SHAPE01299,46.13726,11.084092,955
SHAPE01299,46.1369,11.083932,956
SHAPE01299,46.136536,11.083784,957
SHAPE01299,46.136063,11.083538,958
SHAPE01299,46.13573,11.083365,959
SHAPE01299,46.133457,11.08225,960
SHAPE01299,46.13283,11.081998,961
SHAPE01299,46.1326,11.081918,962
SHAPE01299,46.13239,11.081849,963
SHAPE01299,46.132107,11.081772,964
SHAPE01299,46.131886,11.081718,965
SHAPE01299,46.13163,11.081666,966
SHAPE01299,46.131336,11.081614,967
SHAPE01299,46.130985,11.08157,968
SHAPE01299,46.130783,11.081552,969
SHAPE01299,46.13067,11.081541,970
SHAPE01299,46.13034,11.081525,971
SHAPE01299,46.1298,11.081532,972
SHAPE01299,46.1294,11.081565,973
SHAPE01299,46.129,11.08161,974
SHAPE01299,46.12852,11.081702,975
SHAPE01299,46.128063,11.081819,976
SHAPE01299,46.125065,11.082829,977
SHAPE01299,46.124725,11.082972,978
SHAPE01299,46.124454,11.083122,979
SHAPE01299,46.124138,11.083346,980
SHAPE01299,46.123894,11.083574,981
SHAPE01299,46.12373,11.083752,982
SHAPE01299,46.123505,11.084017,983
SHAPE01299,46.12331,11.084279,984
SHAPE01299,46.123146,11.08455,985
SHAPE01299,46.1229,11.08494,986
SHAPE01299,46.12264,11.08532,987
SHAPE01299,46.122406,11.085608,988
SHAPE01299,46.122173,11.085835,989
SHAPE01299,46.12197,11.085999,990
SHAPE01299,46.121754,11.086176,991
SHAPE01299,46.119648,11.087914,992
SHAPE01299,46.119137,11.088287,993
SHAPE01299,46.118793,11.088484,994
SHAPE01299,46.118507,11.088607,995
SHAPE01299,46.11818,11.088705,996
SHAPE01299,46.117878,11.088776,997
SHAPE01299,46.117672,11.088803,998
SHAPE01299,46.117302,11.088808,999
SHAPE01299,46.11682,11.088751,1000
SHAPE01299,46.116127,11.088572,1001
SHAPE01299,46.115807,11.088463,1002
SHAPE01299,46.11527,11.088268,1003
SHAPE01299,46.115005,11.088176,1004
SHAPE01299,46.115,11.088176,1005
SHAPE01299,46.114265,11.087933,1006
SHAPE01299,46.11368,11.087843,1007
SHAPE01299,46.113087,11.087893,1008
SHAPE01299,46.112507,11.088042,1009
SHAPE01299,46.110172,11.088733,1010
SHAPE01299,46.106983,11.089643,1011
SHAPE01299,46.10509,11.090182,1012
SHAPE01299,46.103962,11.090584,1013
SHAPE01299,46.102844,11.091118,1014
SHAPE01299,46.101974,11.091642,1015
SHAPE01299,46.10121,11.092176,1016
SHAPE01299,46.100433,11.092802,1017
SHAPE01299,46.097977,11.095097,1018
SHAPE01299,46.097458,11.095586,1019
SHAPE01299,46.09568,11.097263,1020
SHAPE01299,46.094223,11.098636,1021
SHAPE01299,46.093937,11.098911,1022
SHAPE01299,46.093716,11.09919,1023
SHAPE01299,46.0935,11.099578,1024
SHAPE01299,46.09341,11.099842,1025
SHAPE01299,46.093266,11.100314,1026
SHAPE01299,46.09314,11.100754,1027
SHAPE01299,46.093044,11.10107,1028
SHAPE01299,46.092793,11.101883,1029
SHAPE01299,46.0926,11.102532,1030
SHAPE01299,46.092472,11.102874,1031
SHAPE01299,46.092392,11.103025,1032
SHAPE01299,46.09227,11.103168,1033
SHAPE01299,46.09216,11.103243,1034
SHAPE01299,46.092037,11.103291,1035
SHAPE01299,46.09194,11.103311,1036
SHAPE01299,46.09182,11.103285,1037
SHAPE01299,46.09175,11.103245,1038
SHAPE01299,46.09167,11.10315,1039
SHAPE01299,46.09161,11.103055,1040
SHAPE01299,46.09157,11.102925,1041
SHAPE01299,46.09157,11.102791,1042
SHAPE01299,46.091587,11.102668,1043
SHAPE01299,46.091625,11.10254,1044
SHAPE01299,46.091694,11.102436,1045
SHAPE01299,46.09178,11.102357,1046
SHAPE01299,46.091873,11.10232,1047
SHAPE01299,46.09198,11.102305,1048
SHAPE01299,46.09216,11.102282,1049
SHAPE01299,46.092304,11.102312,1050
SHAPE01299,46.092457,11.102366,1051
SHAPE01299,46.09259,11.102432,1052
SHAPE01299,46.09275,11.102534,1053
SHAPE01299,46.092823,11.102582,1054
SHAPE01299,46.093006,11.102752,1055
SHAPE01299,46.093197,11.102973,1056
SHAPE01299,46.093323,11.103143,1057
SHAPE01299,46.093456,11.103359,1058
SHAPE01299,46.093624,11.103724,1059
SHAPE01299,46.093716,11.103972,1060
SHAPE01299,46.09396,11.104637,1061
SHAPE01299,46.094475,11.106032,1062
SHAPE01299,46.094982,11.107643,1063
SHAPE01299,46.095436,11.110094,1064
SHAPE01299,46.095524,11.11089,1065
SHAPE01299,46.095665,11.112092,1066
SHAPE01299,46.09564,11.112404,1067
SHAPE01299,46.09559,11.112575,1068
SHAPE01299,46.0955,11.112793,1069
SHAPE01299,46.09533,11.11299,1070
SHAPE01299,46.09518,11.113102,1071
SHAPE01299,46.094917,11.113306,1072
SHAPE01299,46.0947,11.113475,1073
SHAPE01299,46.094402,11.113715,1074
SHAPE01299,46.094387,11.113724,1075
SHAPE01299,46.09374,11.114085,1076
SHAPE01299,46.09306,11.114463,1077
SHAPE01299,46.09301,11.114488,1078
SHAPE01299,46.09295,11.114509,1079
SHAPE01299,46.092922,11.114492,1080
SHAPE01299,46.092896,11.114484,1081
SHAPE01299,46.092846,11.11447,1082
SHAPE01299,46.092773,11.114492,1083
SHAPE01299,46.09272,11.114517,1084
SHAPE01299,46.092674,11.114537,1085
SHAPE01299,46.092648,11.114549,1086
SHAPE01299,46.092587,11.114592,1087
SHAPE01299,46.092514,11.114664,1088
SHAPE01299,46.092464,11.114757,1089
SHAPE01299,46.092438,11.114828,1090
SHAPE01299,46.092365,11.114885,1091
SHAPE01299,46.09223,11.114962,1092
SHAPE01299,46.091927,11.115133,1093
SHAPE01299,46.091877,11.115163,1094
SHAPE01299,46.091816,11.115198,1095
SHAPE01299,46.09145,11.11541,1096
SHAPE01299,46.09145,11.11541,1097
SHAPE01299,46.091236,11.115533,1098
SHAPE01299,46.091057,11.115637,1099
SHAPE01299,46.090607,11.115906,1100
SHAPE01299,46.089905,11.116313,1101
SHAPE01299,46.089825,11.11636,1102
SHAPE01299,46.088703,11.11701,1103
SHAPE01299,46.0883,11.117244,1104
SHAPE01299,46.08821,11.117289,1105
SHAPE01299,46.08802,11.117397,1106
SHAPE01299,46.087135,11.117899,1107
SHAPE01299,46.086246,11.118404,1108
SHAPE01299,46.086014,11.118535,1109
SHAPE01299,46.085903,11.118563,1110
SHAPE01299,46.085823,11.118551,1111
SHAPE01299,46.08569,11.118513,1112
SHAPE01299,46.085617,11.118469,1113
SHAPE01299,46.08556,11.118459,1114
SHAPE01299,46.0855,11.118467,1115
SHAPE01299,46.085445,11.118496,1116
SHAPE01299,46.085396,11.118544,1117
SHAPE01299,46.085354,11.118606,1118
SHAPE01299,46.08533,11.118658,1119
SHAPE01299,46.085316,11.118715,1120
SHAPE01299,46.085278,11.118832,1121
SHAPE01299,46.085224,11.118931,1122
SHAPE01299,46.085155,11.119031,1123
SHAPE01299,46.085056,11.119098,1124
SHAPE01299,46.08502,11.119121,1125
SHAPE01299,46.084946,11.119163,1126
SHAPE01299,46.084507,11.119416,1127
SHAPE01299,46.084343,11.119511,1128
SHAPE01299,46.084324,11.119521,1129
SHAPE01299,46.084084,11.11966,1130
SHAPE01299,46.084026,11.119695,1131
SHAPE01299,46.084026,11.119695,1132
SHAPE01299,46.08401,11.119703,1133
SHAPE01299,46.08393,11.119751,1134
SHAPE01299,46.083603,11.120057,1135
SHAPE01299,46.083454,11.120136,1136
SHAPE01299,46.08342,11.120158,1137
SHAPE01299,46.083153,11.120309,1138
SHAPE01299,46.083107,11.120335,1139
SHAPE01299,46.08302,11.120384,1140
SHAPE01299,46.082905,11.120446,1141
SHAPE01299,46.082844,11.120481,1142
SHAPE01299,46.082493,11.120674,1143
SHAPE01299,46.082428,11.120715,1144
SHAPE01299,46.08162,11.12117,1145
SHAPE01299,46.081554,11.121204,1146
SHAPE01299,46.08106,11.121489,1147
SHAPE01299,46.080845,11.12161,1148
SHAPE01299,46.080444,11.121839,1149
SHAPE01299,46.080265,11.121942,1150
SHAPE01299,46.08016,11.122001,1151
SHAPE01299,46.080116,11.122025,1152
SHAPE01299,46.079838,11.122181,1153
SHAPE01299,46.079746,11.122234,1154
SHAPE01299,46.079403,11.122412,1155
SHAPE01299,46.079197,11.122529,1156
SHAPE01299,46.07917,11.122545,1157
SHAPE01299,46.07877,11.122774,1158
SHAPE01299,46.078613,11.122864,1159
SHAPE01299,46.078533,11.122909,1160
SHAPE01299,46.078423,11.122972,1161
SHAPE01299,46.078102,11.12315,1162
SHAPE01299,46.07764,11.123407,1163
SHAPE01299,46.077263,11.123611,1164
SHAPE01299,46.077217,11.123587,1165
SHAPE01299,46.077114,11.123534,1166
SHAPE01299,46.07708,11.123509,1167
SHAPE01299,46.07683,11.123345,1168
SHAPE01299,46.0765,11.123117,1169
SHAPE01299,46.076447,11.123086,1170
SHAPE01299,46.076145,11.122907,1171
SHAPE01299,46.076023,11.122827,1172
SHAPE01299,46.075813,11.122672,1173
SHAPE01299,46.07578,11.122644,1174
SHAPE01299,46.075745,11.12262,1175
SHAPE01299,46.075577,11.122502,1176
SHAPE01299,46.075554,11.122487,1177
SHAPE01299,46.075436,11.122408,1178
SHAPE01299,46.075436,11.122408,1179
SHAPE01299,46.075127,11.122206,1180
SHAPE01299,46.075092,11.122183,1181
SHAPE01299,46.075066,11.122166,1182
SHAPE01299,46.0748,11.121985,1183
SHAPE01299,46.074673,11.121905,1184
SHAPE01299,46.074604,11.121856,1185
SHAPE01299,46.07395,11.12143,1186
SHAPE01299,46.073627,11.121198,1187
SHAPE01299,46.073563,11.121148,1188
SHAPE01299,46.073547,11.121132,1189
SHAPE01299,46.073524,11.121099,1190
SHAPE01299,46.073513,11.121058,1191
SHAPE01299,46.0735,11.12097,1192
SHAPE01299,46.073498,11.120897,1193
SHAPE01299,46.073494,11.120835,1194
SHAPE01299,46.073475,11.12076,1195
SHAPE01299,46.073444,11.120714,1196
SHAPE01299,46.073395,11.120672,1197
SHAPE01299,46.072792,11.120269,1198
SHAPE01299,46.07276,11.120244,1199
SHAPE01299,46.07269,11.120191,1200
SHAPE01299,46.072582,11.120125,1201
SHAPE01299,46.072582,11.120125,1202
SHAPE01299,46.072475,11.120068,1203
SHAPE01299,46.07237,11.120052,1204
SHAPE01299,46.072235,11.120033,1205
SHAPE01299,46.07195,11.119844,1206
SHAPE01299,46.071877,11.119789,1207
SHAPE01299,46.071507,11.119497,1208
SHAPE01299,46.071457,11.119494,1209
SHAPE01299,46.07112,11.119544,1210
SHAPE01299,46.07101,11.119562,1211
SHAPE01299,46.07065,11.119629,1212
SHAPE01299,46.070553,11.119548,1213
SHAPE01299,46.070503,11.119469,1214
SHAPE01299,46.070457,11.119332,1215
SHAPE01299,46.070248,11.118614,1216
SHAPE01305,46.039112,11.05822,1
SHAPE01305,46.03917,11.058225,2
SHAPE01305,46.039265,11.058191,3
SHAPE01305,46.03931,11.05824,4
SHAPE01305,46.039314,11.058242,5
SHAPE01305,46.039753,11.058403,6
SHAPE01305,46.040028,11.058502,7
SHAPE01305,46.04031,11.058605,8
SHAPE01305,46.040485,11.058692,9
SHAPE01305,46.040634,11.058722,10
SHAPE01305,46.040844,11.058669,11
SHAPE01305,46.040947,11.058669,12
SHAPE01305,46.04102,11.058693,13
SHAPE01305,46.04109,11.05876,14
SHAPE01305,46.041153,11.058848,15
SHAPE01305,46.041237,11.058961,16
SHAPE01305,46.04133,11.059116,17
SHAPE01305,46.04139,11.059263,18
SHAPE01305,46.04142,11.059429,19
SHAPE01305,46.041416,11.059591,20
SHAPE01305,46.041393,11.059755,21
SHAPE01305,46.0414,11.060034,22
SHAPE01305,46.041412,11.060197,23
SHAPE01305,46.041412,11.060277,24
SHAPE01305,46.041397,11.060373,25
SHAPE01305,46.041298,11.060481,26
SHAPE01305,46.041164,11.060576,27
SHAPE01305,46.04093,11.060722,28
SHAPE01305,46.04071,11.060747,29
SHAPE01305,46.04051,11.060739,30
SHAPE01305,46.040436,11.060801,31
SHAPE01305,46.040443,11.060888,32
SHAPE01305,46.040485,11.060935,33
SHAPE01305,46.04059,11.060914,34
SHAPE01305,46.040695,11.060912,35
SHAPE01305,46.040813,11.060911,36
SHAPE01305,46.04135,11.060931,37
SHAPE01305,46.041626,11.060935,38
SHAPE01305,46.041904,11.060905,39
SHAPE01305,46.04203,11.060997,40
SHAPE01305,46.042152,11.061218,41
SHAPE01305,46.042263,11.061416,42
SHAPE01305,46.042336,11.061531,43
SHAPE01305,46.042465,11.061626,44
SHAPE01305,46.042652,11.061706,45
SHAPE01305,46.042747,11.061761,46
SHAPE01305,46.042747,11.061761,47
SHAPE01305,46.04288,11.06184,48
SHAPE01305,46.04305,11.061937,49
SHAPE01305,46.04328,11.062038,50
SHAPE01305,46.043446,11.062038,51
SHAPE01305,46.04358,11.061995,52
SHAPE01305,46.043694,11.061917,53
SHAPE01305,46.04381,11.061731,54
SHAPE01305,46.043995,11.061504,55
SHAPE01305,46.04423,11.06102,56
SHAPE01305,46.044327,11.060901,57
SHAPE01305,46.0444,11.06085,58
SHAPE01305,46.0444,11.06085,59
SHAPE01305,46.044426,11.060831,60
SHAPE01305,46.044544,11.060784,61
SHAPE01305,46.04465,11.06076,62
SHAPE01305,46.044704,11.060741,63
SHAPE01305,46.04475,11.060769,64
SHAPE01305,46.04476,11.060853,65
SHAPE01305,46.044712,11.060993,66
SHAPE01305,46.044617,11.061077,67
SHAPE01305,46.044514,11.061182,68
SHAPE01305,46.044434,11.061362,69
SHAPE01305,46.044415,11.061643,70
SHAPE01305,46.044376,11.062449,71
SHAPE01305,46.04434,11.062939,72
SHAPE01305,46.044262,11.063112,73
SHAPE01305,46.044147,11.063276,74
SHAPE01305,46.043896,11.063468,75
SHAPE01305,46.04359,11.063658,76
SHAPE01305,46.043316,11.063825,77
SHAPE01305,46.043144,11.063875,78
SHAPE01305,46.04282,11.063956,79
SHAPE01305,46.042698,11.063986,80
SHAPE01305,46.042656,11.064039,81
SHAPE01305,46.04266,11.064125,82
SHAPE01305,46.042686,11.064175,83
SHAPE01305,46.042725,11.064194,84
SHAPE01305,46.042866,11.064146,85
SHAPE01305,46.04301,11.064146,86
SHAPE01305,46.0433,11.064236,87
SHAPE01305,46.04345,11.064253,88
SHAPE01305,46.04368,11.064211,89
SHAPE01305,46.043842,11.06419,90
SHAPE01305,46.044018,11.064193,91
SHAPE01305,46.044445,11.06428,92
SHAPE01305,46.044903,11.064465,93
SHAPE01305,46.045116,11.064469,94
SHAPE01305,46.04526,11.06443,95
SHAPE01305,46.04547,11.064336,96
SHAPE01305,46.045876,11.064005,97
SHAPE01305,46.04593,11.063979,98
SHAPE01305,46.046417,11.063817,99
SHAPE01305,46.04671,11.063706,100
SHAPE01305,46.04679,11.063724,101
SHAPE01305,46.046814,11.063806,102
SHAPE01305,46.04678,11.063883,103
SHAPE01305,46.046623,11.063931,104
SHAPE01305,46.046497,11.064034,105
SHAPE01305,46.046383,11.064173,106
SHAPE01305,46.046078,11.06454,107
SHAPE01305,46.04595,11.064791,108
SHAPE01305,46.045773,11.0654,109
SHAPE01305,46.04572,11.065542,110
SHAPE01305,46.045654,11.065706,111
SHAPE01305,46.045654,11.065809,112
SHAPE01305,46.045715,11.065845,113
SHAPE01305,46.045757,11.065837,114
SHAPE01305,46.0458,11.065777,115
SHAPE01305,46.04584,11.065682,116
SHAPE01305,46.045895,11.065558,117
SHAPE01305,46.045986,11.065426,118
SHAPE01305,46.046093,11.065312,119
SHAPE01305,46.04623,11.065196,120
SHAPE01305,46.046368,11.065104,121
SHAPE01305,46.046368,11.065104,122
SHAPE01305,46.04645,11.065049,123
SHAPE01305,46.046745,11.064943,124
SHAPE01305,46.04722,11.064864,125
SHAPE01305,46.047325,11.064817,126
SHAPE01305,46.047413,11.06478,127
SHAPE01305,46.04759,11.064647,128
SHAPE01305,46.04775,11.064527,129
SHAPE01305,46.04787,11.064507,130
SHAPE01305,46.047966,11.064496,131
SHAPE01305,46.048046,11.06445,132
SHAPE01305,46.04812,11.064387,133
SHAPE01305,46.048157,11.064293,134
SHAPE01305,46.048206,11.064157,135
SHAPE01305,46.048286,11.064092,136
SHAPE01305,46.048336,11.064112,137
SHAPE01305,46.048363,11.06418,138
SHAPE01305,46.048363,11.064311,139
SHAPE01305,46.04835,11.064447,140
SHAPE01305,46.048325,11.064618,141
SHAPE01305,46.048237,11.064861,142
SHAPE01305,46.048107,11.065163,143
SHAPE01305,46.048035,11.065553,144
SHAPE01305,46.047993,11.065732,145
SHAPE01305,46.047947,11.065826,146
SHAPE01305,46.047863,11.065886,147
SHAPE01305,46.04768,11.065949,148
SHAPE01305,46.047623,11.066049,149
SHAPE01305,46.047638,11.066186,150
SHAPE01305,46.04769,11.066246,151
SHAPE01305,46.047848,11.06625,152
SHAPE01305,46.047962,11.06625,153
SHAPE01305,46.048084,11.066263,154
SHAPE01305,46.048187,11.06631,155
SHAPE01305,46.048393,11.066409,156
SHAPE01305,46.048717,11.066473,157
SHAPE01305,46.04891,11.066507,158
SHAPE01305,46.04903,11.066571,159
SHAPE01305,46.049152,11.066636,160
SHAPE01305,46.049206,11.066691,161
SHAPE01305,46.049206,11.066691,162
SHAPE01305,46.049236,11.06672,163
SHAPE01305,46.049324,11.066813,164
SHAPE01305,46.049355,11.066893,165
SHAPE01305,46.04932,11.066996,166
SHAPE01305,46.04923,11.067039,167
SHAPE01305,46.0491,11.067033,168
SHAPE01305,46.048885,11.067121,169
SHAPE01305,46.04874,11.067156,170
SHAPE01305,46.048622,11.067178,171
SHAPE01305,46.04858,11.067265,172
SHAPE01305,46.048615,11.067381,173
SHAPE01305,46.048725,11.067415,174
SHAPE01305,46.04899,11.067448,175
SHAPE01305,46.04934,11.067654,176
SHAPE01305,46.04965,11.0677,177
SHAPE01305,46.04987,11.067811,178
SHAPE01305,46.049988,11.067859,179
SHAPE01305,46.050243,11.067849,180
SHAPE01305,46.050327,11.067854,181
SHAPE01305,46.05043,11.067907,182
SHAPE01305,46.05047,11.067997,183
SHAPE01305,46.050423,11.068096,184
SHAPE01305,46.050343,11.068146,185
SHAPE01305,46.05029,11.068155,186
SHAPE01305,46.049824,11.06819,187
SHAPE01305,46.049416,11.068215,188
SHAPE01305,46.049362,11.06828,189
SHAPE01305,46.04938,11.068361,190
SHAPE01305,46.049473,11.068409,191
SHAPE01305,46.05034,11.068561,192
SHAPE01305,46.050438,11.068617,193
SHAPE01305,46.050484,11.068705,194
SHAPE01305,46.050472,11.068753,195
SHAPE01305,46.050472,11.068769,196
SHAPE01305,46.050415,11.068813,197
SHAPE01305,46.050335,11.06883,198
SHAPE01305,46.050102,11.068812,199
SHAPE01305,46.049862,11.06879,200
SHAPE01305,46.04978,11.06882,201
SHAPE01305,46.049747,11.068907,202
SHAPE01305,46.049763,11.069001,203
SHAPE01305,46.049862,11.06903,204
SHAPE01305,46.05004,11.069054,205
SHAPE01305,46.050217,11.069101,206
SHAPE01305,46.050465,11.069145,207
SHAPE01305,46.051163,11.069284,208
SHAPE01305,46.051384,11.069428,209
SHAPE01305,46.051384,11.069428,210
SHAPE01305,46.05181,11.069703,211
SHAPE01305,46.051968,11.069755,212
SHAPE01305,46.0521,11.069785,213
SHAPE01305,46.05216,11.069827,214
SHAPE01305,46.05218,11.069921,215
SHAPE01305,46.05216,11.070016,216
SHAPE01305,46.052082,11.070063,217
SHAPE01305,46.051926,11.070024,218
SHAPE01305,46.05169,11.069964,219
SHAPE01305,46.05152,11.069942,220
SHAPE01305,46.051212,11.069983,221
SHAPE01305,46.05108,11.070048,222
SHAPE01305,46.050808,11.070265,223
SHAPE01305,46.050686,11.070354,224
SHAPE01305,46.050537,11.070369,225
SHAPE01305,46.050404,11.070401,226
SHAPE01305,46.050346,11.07043,227
SHAPE01305,46.050327,11.070493,228
SHAPE01305,46.050346,11.070557,229
SHAPE01305,46.050385,11.070588,230
SHAPE01305,46.05044,11.070604,231
SHAPE01305,46.050644,11.070627,232
SHAPE01305,46.0508,11.070644,233
SHAPE01305,46.050976,11.070665,234
SHAPE01305,46.051174,11.070708,235
SHAPE01305,46.051456,11.070769,236
SHAPE01305,46.05174,11.070807,237
SHAPE01305,46.052105,11.071018,238
SHAPE01305,46.05226,11.071061,239
SHAPE01305,46.052387,11.071095,240
SHAPE01305,46.05251,11.071122,241
SHAPE01305,46.052677,11.071115,242
SHAPE01305,46.052757,11.071093,243
SHAPE01305,46.052887,11.071028,244
SHAPE01305,46.053112,11.070903,245
SHAPE01305,46.053165,11.070908,246
SHAPE01305,46.053196,11.07093,247
SHAPE01305,46.05321,11.070998,248
SHAPE01305,46.053192,11.071067,249
SHAPE01305,46.053078,11.071172,250
SHAPE01305,46.052887,11.071313,251
SHAPE01305,46.052742,11.071407,252
SHAPE01305,46.052597,11.071473,253
SHAPE01305,46.05252,11.071511,254
SHAPE01305,46.052364,11.071577,255
SHAPE01305,46.052216,11.071675,256
SHAPE01305,46.0519,11.071909,257
SHAPE01305,46.0519,11.071909,258
SHAPE01305,46.051746,11.072021,259
SHAPE01305,46.051655,11.072092,260
SHAPE01305,46.051483,11.072247,261
SHAPE01305,46.05141,11.072307,262
SHAPE01305,46.051334,11.072384,263
SHAPE01305,46.051167,11.072509,264
SHAPE01305,46.051033,11.072577,265
SHAPE01305,46.050976,11.072589,266
SHAPE01305,46.050842,11.072604,267
SHAPE01305,46.050816,11.072619,268
SHAPE01305,46.050785,11.072675,269
SHAPE01305,46.05078,11.072697,270
SHAPE01305,46.05078,11.072742,271
SHAPE01305,46.0508,11.072783,272
SHAPE01305,46.05082,11.072803,273
SHAPE01305,46.050858,11.072829,274
SHAPE01305,46.050972,11.072902,275
SHAPE01305,46.051144,11.072984,276
SHAPE01305,46.05125,11.072986,277
SHAPE01305,46.051426,11.072975,278
SHAPE01305,46.051643,11.072936,279
SHAPE01305,46.051926,11.072893,280
SHAPE01305,46.052128,11.072869,281
SHAPE01305,46.05233,11.072864,282
SHAPE01305,46.052376,11.072888,283
SHAPE01305,46.052387,11.072937,284
SHAPE01305,46.052376,11.072989,285
SHAPE01305,46.052353,11.07302,286
SHAPE01305,46.05232,11.073038,287
SHAPE01305,46.052105,11.073084,288
SHAPE01305,46.051956,11.07313,289
SHAPE01305,46.051846,11.073207,290
SHAPE01305,46.051754,11.073269,291
SHAPE01305,46.05156,11.073392,292
SHAPE01305,46.05141,11.073483,293
SHAPE01305,46.0514,11.07351,294
SHAPE01305,46.0514,11.073549,295
SHAPE01305,46.051407,11.073575,296
SHAPE01305,46.051426,11.073604,297
SHAPE01305,46.051445,11.07362,298
SHAPE01305,46.051586,11.073623,299
SHAPE01305,46.05186,11.073567,300
SHAPE01305,46.052025,11.073537,301
SHAPE01305,46.05217,11.073489,302
SHAPE01305,46.05217,11.073489,303
SHAPE01305,46.052204,11.073479,304
SHAPE01305,46.052364,11.073474,305
SHAPE01305,46.052513,11.073507,306
SHAPE01305,46.05265,11.073498,307
SHAPE01305,46.052834,11.073423,308
SHAPE01305,46.05308,11.073224,309
SHAPE01305,46.053123,11.07318,310
SHAPE01305,46.053223,11.073072,311
SHAPE01305,46.053295,11.073017,312
SHAPE01305,46.053432,11.07297,313
SHAPE01305,46.05361,11.072889,314
SHAPE01305,46.053787,11.072843,315
SHAPE01305,46.053967,11.072826,316
SHAPE01305,46.05417,11.072847,317
SHAPE01305,46.05429,11.072888,318
SHAPE01305,46.054413,11.072956,319
SHAPE01305,46.05454,11.073023,320
SHAPE01305,46.054672,11.073009,321
SHAPE01305,46.054905,11.072881,322
SHAPE01305,46.055084,11.072761,323
SHAPE01305,46.055176,11.07268,324
SHAPE01305,46.055363,11.072479,325
SHAPE01305,46.055428,11.07244,326
SHAPE01305,46.055428,11.07244,327
SHAPE01305,46.055492,11.072474,328
SHAPE01305,46.055523,11.072527,329
SHAPE01305,46.055515,11.07262,330
SHAPE01305,46.05547,11.07268,331
SHAPE01305,46.055347,11.072724,332
SHAPE01305,46.055275,11.072763,333
SHAPE01305,46.055214,11.072817,334
SHAPE01305,46.055035,11.073034,335
SHAPE01305,46.05498,11.073181,336
SHAPE01305,46.05496,11.073298,337
SHAPE01305,46.054874,11.07368,338
SHAPE01305,46.054794,11.073862,339
SHAPE01305,46.054657,11.073959,340
SHAPE01305,46.054543,11.074016,341
SHAPE01305,46.054413,11.074115,342
SHAPE01305,46.054325,11.074376,343
SHAPE01305,46.054253,11.074516,344
SHAPE01305,46.054195,11.074579,345
SHAPE01305,46.054096,11.074671,346
SHAPE01305,46.054058,11.0747,347
SHAPE01305,46.053886,11.074852,348
SHAPE01305,46.053745,11.074953,349
SHAPE01305,46.053577,11.074973,350
SHAPE01305,46.05336,11.075003,351
SHAPE01305,46.05317,11.075089,352
SHAPE01305,46.052956,11.075245,353
SHAPE01305,46.052803,11.075336,354
SHAPE01305,46.052677,11.075353,355
SHAPE01305,46.05259,11.075375,356
SHAPE01305,46.05251,11.07539,357
SHAPE01305,46.052418,11.075407,358
SHAPE01305,46.052387,11.075501,359
SHAPE01305,46.052418,11.075618,360
SHAPE01305,46.05248,11.075627,361
SHAPE01305,46.052536,11.075605,362
SHAPE01305,46.052673,11.075551,363
SHAPE01305,46.05281,11.075533,364
SHAPE01305,46.05295,11.075548,365
SHAPE01305,46.05314,11.075513,366
SHAPE01305,46.053352,11.075469,367
SHAPE01305,46.053707,11.075542,368
SHAPE01305,46.05409,11.075644,369
SHAPE01305,46.0544,11.075658,370
SHAPE01305,46.054764,11.075732,371
SHAPE01305,46.05493,11.075831,372
SHAPE01305,46.055084,11.075971,373
SHAPE01305,46.055283,11.076194,374
SHAPE01305,46.055428,11.076327,375
SHAPE01305,46.055645,11.076447,376
SHAPE01305,46.055805,11.076487,377
SHAPE01305,46.05595,11.076479,378
SHAPE01305,46.056004,11.076458,379
SHAPE01305,46.05612,11.076407,380
SHAPE01305,46.05629,11.076275,381
SHAPE01305,46.056473,11.076221,382
SHAPE01305,46.05651,11.076208,383
SHAPE01305,46.056644,11.076202,384
SHAPE01305,46.056755,11.076216,385
SHAPE01305,46.056904,11.076288,386
SHAPE01305,46.05695,11.076357,387
SHAPE01305,46.05695,11.076357,388
SHAPE01305,46.05704,11.07649,389
SHAPE01305,46.057144,11.076704,390
SHAPE01305,46.057312,11.076854,391
SHAPE01305,46.057552,11.076958,392
SHAPE01305,46.057667,11.077041,393
SHAPE01305,46.0578,11.077143,394
SHAPE01305,46.05792,11.077336,395
SHAPE01305,46.058186,11.077833,396
SHAPE01305,46.058353,11.078018,397
SHAPE01305,46.058548,11.078151,398
SHAPE01305,46.058697,11.078227,399
SHAPE01305,46.058804,11.078224,400
SHAPE01305,46.05909,11.078173,401
SHAPE01305,46.059185,11.078121,402
SHAPE01305,46.059258,11.078055,403
SHAPE01305,46.05935,11.077941,404
SHAPE01305,46.05939,11.077821,405
SHAPE01305,46.059464,11.077475,406
SHAPE01305,46.059505,11.077314,407
SHAPE01305,46.05956,11.077008,408
SHAPE01305,46.059597,11.076945,409
SHAPE01305,46.05964,11.07692,410
SHAPE01305,46.05974,11.076971,411
SHAPE01305,46.05977,11.077083,412
SHAPE01305,46.05977,11.077186,413
SHAPE01305,46.05972,11.077381,414
SHAPE01305,46.059612,11.077691,415
SHAPE01305,46.0596,11.077747,416
SHAPE01305,46.0596,11.077747,417
SHAPE01305,46.059532,11.078094,418
SHAPE01305,46.059486,11.078492,419
SHAPE01305,46.059452,11.078682,420
SHAPE01305,46.059402,11.078774,421
SHAPE01305,46.059296,11.078856,422
SHAPE01305,46.059147,11.078935,423
SHAPE01305,46.059055,11.078953,424
SHAPE01305,46.058964,11.078947,425
SHAPE01305,46.058826,11.078921,426
SHAPE01305,46.05868,11.078863,427
SHAPE01305,46.058517,11.078739,428
SHAPE01305,46.05832,11.078493,429
SHAPE01305,46.05828,11.078407,430
SHAPE01305,46.058224,11.07835,431
SHAPE01305,46.058178,11.078351,432
SHAPE01305,46.058144,11.078388,433
SHAPE01305,46.058205,11.078521,434
SHAPE01305,46.058357,11.078754,435
SHAPE01305,46.05836,11.078851,436
SHAPE01305,46.058357,11.078975,437
SHAPE01305,46.058483,11.079352,438
SHAPE01305,46.058754,11.07972,439
SHAPE01305,46.05882,11.080073,440
SHAPE01305,46.058937,11.080167,441
SHAPE01305,46.059036,11.080134,442
SHAPE01305,46.059074,11.080185,443
SHAPE01305,46.059006,11.080283,444
SHAPE01305,46.0589,11.080355,445
SHAPE01305,46.058678,11.080431,446
SHAPE01305,46.058533,11.080442,447
SHAPE01305,46.058403,11.080396,448
SHAPE01305,46.05828,11.080249,449
SHAPE01305,46.058205,11.080087,450
SHAPE01305,46.05811,11.079947,451
SHAPE01305,46.05804,11.079855,452
SHAPE01305,46.057964,11.079829,453
SHAPE01305,46.057907,11.079873,454
SHAPE01305,46.057884,11.079919,455
SHAPE01305,46.05789,11.079992,456
SHAPE01305,46.057945,11.080084,457
SHAPE01305,46.058064,11.080139,458
SHAPE01305,46.058147,11.080235,459
SHAPE01305,46.058247,11.080381,460
SHAPE01305,46.058346,11.080527,461
SHAPE01305,46.05845,11.08072,462
SHAPE01305,46.058605,11.080957,463
SHAPE01305,46.058754,11.081074,464
SHAPE01305,46.05897,11.081104,465
SHAPE01305,46.059116,11.081247,466
SHAPE01305,46.059265,11.081503,467
SHAPE01305,46.0594,11.081595,468
SHAPE01305,46.05953,11.081606,469
SHAPE01305,46.059628,11.081556,470
SHAPE01305,46.05972,11.08145,471
SHAPE01305,46.059856,11.081145,472
SHAPE01305,46.060184,11.080601,473
SHAPE01305,46.060364,11.080376,474
SHAPE01305,46.060505,11.080317,475
SHAPE01305,46.060665,11.080339,476
SHAPE01305,46.06086,11.080569,477
SHAPE01305,46.06091,11.080599,478
SHAPE01305,46.060966,11.08061,479
SHAPE01305,46.061047,11.080591,480
SHAPE01305,46.06111,11.080524,481
SHAPE01305,46.06114,11.080403,482
SHAPE01305,46.061142,11.080329,483
SHAPE01305,46.06115,11.080201,484
SHAPE01305,46.061172,11.08012,485
SHAPE01305,46.061207,11.080035,486
SHAPE01305,46.061268,11.07992,487
SHAPE01305,46.061325,11.079867,488
SHAPE01305,46.06145,11.079801,489
SHAPE01305,46.061836,11.079742,490
SHAPE01305,46.06212,11.07974,491
SHAPE01305,46.06219,11.07974,492
SHAPE01305,46.06224,11.079736,493
SHAPE01305,46.06224,11.079736,494
SHAPE01305,46.062492,11.079714,495
SHAPE01305,46.062687,11.07971,496
SHAPE01305,46.06277,11.079748,497
SHAPE01305,46.06282,11.079814,498
SHAPE01305,46.062855,11.079886,499
SHAPE01305,46.06286,11.079998,500
SHAPE01305,46.062824,11.080106,501
SHAPE01305,46.062763,11.080199,502
SHAPE01305,46.06259,11.080417,503
SHAPE01305,46.06224,11.080886,504
SHAPE01305,46.06216,11.081054,505
SHAPE01305,46.062103,11.081207,506
SHAPE01305,46.06209,11.081306,507
SHAPE01305,46.062084,11.081409,508
SHAPE01305,46.062088,11.081515,509
SHAPE01305,46.062103,11.081619,510
SHAPE01305,46.062126,11.081712,511
SHAPE01305,46.062164,11.081792,512
SHAPE01305,46.06224,11.081894,513
SHAPE01305,46.062416,11.082042,514
SHAPE01305,46.06265,11.082223,515
SHAPE01305,46.06273,11.082296,516
SHAPE01305,46.0628,11.082339,517
SHAPE01305,46.062874,11.082344,518
SHAPE01305,46.062935,11.082337,519
SHAPE01305,46.06308,11.082319,520
SHAPE01305,46.06308,11.082319,521
SHAPE01305,46.06321,11.082303,522
SHAPE01305,46.0634,11.082273,523
SHAPE01305,46.063477,11.082269,524
SHAPE01305,46.06354,11.082275,525
SHAPE01305,46.063614,11.082317,526
SHAPE01305,46.063686,11.082382,527
SHAPE01305,46.06374,11.082466,528
SHAPE01305,46.063786,11.082566,529
SHAPE01305,46.06386,11.082854,530
SHAPE01305,46.06395,11.083276,531
SHAPE01305,46.063988,11.083385,532
SHAPE01305,46.06404,11.083483,533
SHAPE01305,46.06411,11.083551,534
SHAPE01305,46.06419,11.083591,535
SHAPE01305,46.06427,11.08362,536
SHAPE01305,46.064396,11.083636,537
SHAPE01305,46.0645,11.083653,538
SHAPE01305,46.06458,11.08366,539
SHAPE01305,46.064648,11.083615,540
SHAPE01305,46.06471,11.08352,541
SHAPE01305,46.064735,11.083414,542
SHAPE01305,46.06475,11.083233,543
SHAPE01305,46.06475,11.082971,544
SHAPE01305,46.064754,11.082497,545
SHAPE01305,46.06476,11.082337,546
SHAPE01305,46.064777,11.082226,547
SHAPE01305,46.06482,11.082117,548
SHAPE01305,46.06486,11.082045,549
SHAPE01305,46.064926,11.082048,550
SHAPE01305,46.064964,11.082059,551
SHAPE01305,46.064995,11.082075,552
SHAPE01305,46.065033,11.082108,553
SHAPE01305,46.065063,11.082163,554
SHAPE01305,46.065075,11.082224,555
SHAPE01305,46.06507,11.08227,556
SHAPE01305,46.065056,11.082369,557
SHAPE01305,46.06502,11.082473,558
SHAPE01305,46.064976,11.082618,559
SHAPE01305,46.06495,11.082816,560
SHAPE01305,46.064957,11.083011,561
SHAPE01305,46.064972,11.083123,562
SHAPE01305,46.065,11.083233,563
SHAPE01305,46.065033,11.083332,564
SHAPE01305,46.065083,11.083424,565
SHAPE01305,46.065155,11.083553,566
SHAPE01305,46.06523,11.083688,567
SHAPE01305,46.065376,11.083952,568
SHAPE01305,46.06541,11.083999,569
SHAPE01305,46.06541,11.083999,570
SHAPE01305,46.065456,11.084062,571
SHAPE01305,46.065495,11.084085,572
SHAPE01305,46.065556,11.084129,573
SHAPE01305,46.065792,11.084241,574
SHAPE01305,46.06603,11.084363,575
SHAPE01305,46.066277,11.084551,576
SHAPE01305,46.066395,11.084599,577
SHAPE01305,46.06649,11.084572,578
SHAPE01305,46.066574,11.084479,579
SHAPE01305,46.06665,11.084232,580
SHAPE01305,46.06672,11.08409,581
SHAPE01305,46.066833,11.08398,582
SHAPE01305,46.06691,11.08397,583
SHAPE01305,46.06704,11.083962,584
SHAPE01305,46.067394,11.083947,585
SHAPE01305,46.067505,11.083997,586
SHAPE01305,46.06755,11.084123,587
SHAPE01305,46.067535,11.084222,588
SHAPE01305,46.067467,11.084337,589
SHAPE01305,46.067352,11.084489,590
SHAPE01305,46.067276,11.084699,591
SHAPE01305,46.067005,11.08531,592
SHAPE01305,46.066788,11.085813,593
SHAPE01305,46.066673,11.086127,594
SHAPE01305,46.066624,11.086329,595
SHAPE01305,46.06646,11.086958,596
SHAPE01305,46.066326,11.087355,597
SHAPE01305,46.06625,11.08746,598
SHAPE01305,46.066174,11.087532,599
SHAPE01305,46.066074,11.087536,600
SHAPE01305,46.065838,11.087463,601
SHAPE01305,46.065624,11.087413,602
SHAPE01305,46.065517,11.087382,603
SHAPE01305,46.065372,11.087388,604
SHAPE01305,46.06518,11.087453,605
SHAPE01305,46.064983,11.087469,606
SHAPE01305,46.064655,11.08749,607
SHAPE01305,46.064537,11.087528,608
SHAPE01305,46.064423,11.087546,609
SHAPE01305,46.064304,11.087555,610
SHAPE01305,46.064034,11.087508,611
SHAPE01305,46.06389,11.087516,612
SHAPE01305,46.063633,11.087566,613
SHAPE01305,46.06351,11.087566,614
SHAPE01305,46.06331,11.087522,615
SHAPE01305,46.06311,11.087564,616
SHAPE01305,46.062893,11.087655,617
SHAPE01305,46.062634,11.087726,618
SHAPE01305,46.0624,11.08777,619
SHAPE01305,46.062164,11.08777,620
SHAPE01305,46.061954,11.087635,621
SHAPE01305,46.061714,11.087434,622
SHAPE01305,46.061634,11.08742,623
SHAPE01305,46.06155,11.087441,624
SHAPE01305,46.06148,11.087534,625
SHAPE01305,46.06148,11.087612,626
SHAPE01305,46.061497,11.087675,627
SHAPE01305,46.061523,11.087732,628
SHAPE01305,46.06161,11.08779,629
SHAPE01305,46.061718,11.087818,630
SHAPE01305,46.061962,11.087981,631
SHAPE01305,46.062096,11.088115,632
SHAPE01305,46.0623,11.088318,633
SHAPE01305,46.062508,11.088411,634
SHAPE01305,46.06275,11.088483,635
SHAPE01305,46.063168,11.088619,636
SHAPE01305,46.06358,11.088793,637
SHAPE01305,46.063778,11.08885,638
SHAPE01305,46.063957,11.08887,639
SHAPE01305,46.064243,11.088906,640
SHAPE01305,46.06451,11.088924,641
SHAPE01305,46.064674,11.088951,642
SHAPE01305,46.06483,11.08904,643
SHAPE01305,46.06521,11.089416,644
SHAPE01305,46.065346,11.089511,645
SHAPE01305,46.065464,11.08958,646
SHAPE01305,46.06577,11.089613,647
SHAPE01305,46.066017,11.089676,648
SHAPE01305,46.066387,11.089888,649
SHAPE01305,46.066666,11.090066,650
SHAPE01305,46.06675,11.090106,651
SHAPE01305,46.066856,11.090092,652
SHAPE01305,46.06705,11.089932,653
SHAPE01305,46.0672,11.089822,654
SHAPE01305,46.067345,11.089779,655
SHAPE01305,46.06754,11.089671,656
SHAPE01305,46.067635,11.089545,657
SHAPE01305,46.067684,11.08939,658
SHAPE01305,46.067703,11.089216,659
SHAPE01305,46.06772,11.088892,660
SHAPE01305,46.06773,11.08859,661
SHAPE01305,46.067772,11.088447,662
SHAPE01305,46.06783,11.088365,663
SHAPE01305,46.067944,11.088326,664
SHAPE01305,46.068066,11.088317,665
SHAPE01305,46.068325,11.088273,666
SHAPE01305,46.06857,11.088175,667
SHAPE01305,46.068707,11.08811,668
SHAPE01305,46.06882,11.088043,669
SHAPE01305,46.06895,11.088043,670
SHAPE01305,46.06906,11.088084,671
SHAPE01305,46.069252,11.088131,672
SHAPE01305,46.069355,11.088173,673
SHAPE01305,46.06942,11.088227,674
SHAPE01305,46.06956,11.08832,675
SHAPE01305,46.069786,11.088439,676
SHAPE01305,46.069996,11.088495,677
SHAPE01305,46.070087,11.088501,678
SHAPE01305,46.07018,11.088473,679
SHAPE01305,46.070335,11.088413,680
SHAPE01305,46.070534,11.088383,681
SHAPE01305,46.070694,11.088288,682
SHAPE01305,46.070904,11.088063,683
SHAPE01305,46.07131,11.087565,684
SHAPE01305,46.07139,11.087304,685
SHAPE01305,46.07153,11.087108,686
SHAPE01305,46.07155,11.08708,687
SHAPE01305,46.07155,11.08708,688
SHAPE01305,46.071712,11.086868,689
SHAPE01305,46.071884,11.086585,690
SHAPE01305,46.07196,11.086469,691
SHAPE01305,46.07202,11.08643,692
SHAPE01305,46.07212,11.08643,693
SHAPE01305,46.072136,11.086491,694
SHAPE01305,46.072193,11.08661,695
SHAPE01305,46.072178,11.086743,696
SHAPE01305,46.072124,11.086852,697
SHAPE01305,46.072033,11.087013,698
SHAPE01305,46.07191,11.087207,699
SHAPE01305,46.07176,11.087486,700
SHAPE01305,46.07173,11.087601,701
SHAPE01305,46.071743,11.087705,702
SHAPE01305,46.071793,11.087775,703
SHAPE01305,46.07187,11.087797,704
SHAPE01305,46.071976,11.087747,705
SHAPE01305,46.072117,11.087472,706
SHAPE01305,46.07218,11.087382,707
SHAPE01305,46.072243,11.08734,708
SHAPE01305,46.072292,11.087304,709
SHAPE01305,46.07236,11.087326,710
SHAPE01305,46.07241,11.087373,711
SHAPE01305,46.072433,11.087459,712
SHAPE01305,46.07244,11.087593,713
SHAPE01305,46.072395,11.087703,714
SHAPE01305,46.07214,11.088259,715
SHAPE01305,46.072105,11.088387,716
SHAPE01305,46.072132,11.088554,717
SHAPE01305,46.072155,11.088666,718
SHAPE01305,46.07219,11.08875,719
SHAPE01305,46.07222,11.088793,720
SHAPE01305,46.072254,11.08881,721
SHAPE01305,46.07232,11.088795,722
SHAPE01305,46.07235,11.08872,723
SHAPE01305,46.072353,11.088644,724
SHAPE01305,46.072342,11.088477,725
SHAPE01305,46.07235,11.088381,726
SHAPE01305,46.072376,11.088305,727
SHAPE01305,46.072433,11.088279,728
SHAPE01305,46.072475,11.088303,729
SHAPE01305,46.07251,11.088376,730
SHAPE01305,46.072502,11.088467,731
SHAPE01305,46.07247,11.088675,732
SHAPE01305,46.07243,11.088911,733
SHAPE01305,46.072353,11.088987,734
SHAPE01305,46.072258,11.088976,735
SHAPE01305,46.072136,11.088938,736
SHAPE01305,46.07194,11.088861,737
SHAPE01305,46.071884,11.088886,738
SHAPE01305,46.071823,11.08892,739
SHAPE01305,46.071793,11.088969,740
SHAPE01305,46.07179,11.089037,741
SHAPE01305,46.071796,11.089074,742
SHAPE01305,46.071823,11.089122,743
SHAPE01305,46.071865,11.089147,744
SHAPE01305,46.07192,11.089152,745
SHAPE01305,46.07197,11.089136,746
SHAPE01305,46.072117,11.089112,747
SHAPE01305,46.072235,11.089139,748
SHAPE01305,46.072376,11.089147,749
SHAPE01305,46.07247,11.089083,750
SHAPE01305,46.072975,11.08846,751
SHAPE01305,46.07308,11.088305,752
SHAPE01305,46.07325,11.088061,753
SHAPE01305,46.073418,11.087869,754
SHAPE01305,46.07348,11.087842,755
SHAPE01305,46.073532,11.08784,756
SHAPE01305,46.07357,11.087857,757
SHAPE01305,46.0736,11.087869,758
SHAPE01305,46.073643,11.087942,759
SHAPE01305,46.07366,11.08805,760
SHAPE01305,46.073658,11.088145,761
SHAPE01305,46.07364,11.088227,762
SHAPE01305,46.07356,11.088349,763
SHAPE01305,46.07346,11.088484,764
SHAPE01305,46.073162,11.08891,765
SHAPE01305,46.07273,11.089776,766
SHAPE01305,46.072643,11.089914,767
SHAPE01305,46.072575,11.090005,768
SHAPE01305,46.072495,11.090071,769
SHAPE01305,46.07233,11.090085,770
SHAPE01305,46.072113,11.090092,771
SHAPE01305,46.071926,11.090074,772
SHAPE01305,46.071644,11.09003,773
SHAPE01305,46.07149,11.090033,774
SHAPE01305,46.071384,11.090045,775
SHAPE01305,46.071014,11.090166,776
SHAPE01305,46.07078,11.090261,777
SHAPE01305,46.070652,11.090314,778
SHAPE01305,46.070477,11.0904,779
SHAPE01305,46.0703,11.09052,780
SHAPE01305,46.07013,11.090649,781
SHAPE01305,46.06989,11.090859,782
SHAPE01305,46.069794,11.090977,783
SHAPE01305,46.069748,11.091125,784
SHAPE01305,46.069733,11.091396,785
SHAPE01305,46.06969,11.091837,786
SHAPE01305,46.069664,11.091942,787
SHAPE01305,46.0696,11.092046,788
SHAPE01305,46.069466,11.092207,789
SHAPE01305,46.069176,11.092404,790
SHAPE01305,46.068863,11.092554,791
SHAPE01305,46.06862,11.09268,792
SHAPE01305,46.06847,11.092801,793
SHAPE01305,46.06821,11.093163,794
SHAPE01305,46.06779,11.093547,795
SHAPE01305,46.067616,11.093739,796
SHAPE01305,46.067463,11.093966,797
SHAPE01305,46.067307,11.09416,798
SHAPE01305,46.067127,11.094398,799
SHAPE01305,46.067,11.094525,800
SHAPE01305,46.066868,11.094599,801
SHAPE01305,46.066708,11.094627,802
SHAPE01305,46.066612,11.094618,803
SHAPE01305,46.06638,11.09465,804
SHAPE01305,46.066338,11.094657,805
SHAPE01305,46.066216,11.094726,806
SHAPE01305,46.06612,11.09479,807
SHAPE01305,46.066036,11.094934,808
SHAPE01305,46.065998,11.095118,809
SHAPE01305,46.065952,11.095288,810
SHAPE01305,46.065876,11.095423,811
SHAPE01305,46.0658,11.095546,812
SHAPE01305,46.06574,11.095621,813
SHAPE01305,46.06574,11.095621,814
SHAPE01305,46.065636,11.095684,815
SHAPE01305,46.06558,11.095701,816
SHAPE01305,46.065437,11.095731,817
SHAPE01305,46.064877,11.095695,818
SHAPE01305,46.0648,11.095709,819
SHAPE01305,46.06473,11.095753,820
SHAPE01305,46.064682,11.095804,821
SHAPE01305,46.06465,11.095883,822
SHAPE01305,46.06461,11.096033,823
SHAPE01305,46.064545,11.096233,824
SHAPE01305,46.064533,11.096284,825
SHAPE01305,46.06451,11.096445,826
SHAPE01305,46.06451,11.096521,827
SHAPE01305,46.064507,11.096541,828
SHAPE01305,46.064514,11.096613,829
SHAPE01305,46.064545,11.096711,830
SHAPE01305,46.064587,11.096812,831
SHAPE01305,46.064617,11.096875,832
SHAPE01305,46.06478,11.097195,833
SHAPE01305,46.064827,11.097297,834
SHAPE01305,46.064827,11.097297,835
SHAPE01305,46.06487,11.097397,836
SHAPE01305,46.064907,11.097509,837
SHAPE01305,46.064953,11.097664,838
SHAPE01305,46.065006,11.097904,839
SHAPE01305,46.06505,11.098037,840
SHAPE01305,46.06521,11.098298,841
SHAPE01305,46.065514,11.098762,842
SHAPE01305,46.065544,11.098779,843
SHAPE01305,46.065636,11.098835,844
SHAPE01305,46.06568,11.098849,845
SHAPE01305,46.06578,11.098849,846
SHAPE01305,46.065826,11.098834,847
SHAPE01305,46.065903,11.09878,848
SHAPE01305,46.065964,11.098699,849
SHAPE01305,46.066074,11.098515,850
SHAPE01305,46.066193,11.098323,851
SHAPE01305,46.066414,11.098118,852
SHAPE01305,46.06665,11.097976,853
SHAPE01305,46.06684,11.097929,854
SHAPE01305,46.067123,11.0978,855
SHAPE01305,46.067524,11.097435,856
SHAPE01305,46.067684,11.097252,857
SHAPE01305,46.06792,11.096863,858
SHAPE01305,46.068157,11.096635,859
SHAPE01305,46.06831,11.096511,860
SHAPE01305,46.068356,11.096475,861
SHAPE01305,46.06846,11.096434,862
SHAPE01305,46.068733,11.096425,863
SHAPE01305,46.068832,11.096352,864
SHAPE01305,46.068897,11.096229,865
SHAPE01305,46.06902,11.095738,866
SHAPE01305,46.069096,11.09555,867
SHAPE01305,46.069233,11.095306,868
SHAPE01305,46.069336,11.095199,869
SHAPE01305,46.069485,11.09518,870
SHAPE01305,46.069485,11.09518,871
SHAPE01305,46.069626,11.095162,872
SHAPE01305,46.069996,11.095112,873
SHAPE01305,46.07047,11.095055,874
SHAPE01305,46.070713,11.095029,875
SHAPE01305,46.071068,11.095005,876
SHAPE01305,46.071175,11.094966,877
SHAPE01305,46.07125,11.094906,878
SHAPE01305,46.071484,11.094563,879
SHAPE01305,46.07156,11.094417,880
SHAPE01305,46.07159,11.094172,881
SHAPE01305,46.071575,11.093897,882
SHAPE01305,46.07158,11.093661,883
SHAPE01305,46.0716,11.093501,884
SHAPE01305,46.071674,11.093372,885
SHAPE01305,46.07179,11.093305,886
SHAPE01305,46.072197,11.093322,887
SHAPE01305,46.07239,11.09331,888
SHAPE01305,46.072533,11.093337,889
SHAPE01305,46.072792,11.093393,890
SHAPE01305,46.07294,11.093393,891
SHAPE01305,46.07306,11.09341,892
SHAPE01305,46.073147,11.093451,893
SHAPE01305,46.07317,11.093574,894
SHAPE01305,46.073147,11.093602,895
SHAPE01305,46.073147,11.093602,896
SHAPE01305,46.073105,11.093654,897
SHAPE01305,46.073,11.093651,898
SHAPE01305,46.07289,11.093619,899
SHAPE01305,46.072704,11.093575,900
SHAPE01305,46.072502,11.093581,901
SHAPE01305,46.07237,11.093625,902
SHAPE01305,46.072235,11.0937,903
SHAPE01305,46.0721,11.093836,904
SHAPE01305,46.07205,11.094099,905
SHAPE01305,46.072006,11.09452,906
SHAPE01305,46.07198,11.094708,907
SHAPE01305,46.071815,11.095115,908
SHAPE01305,46.071434,11.095636,909
SHAPE01305,46.071148,11.095899,910
SHAPE01305,46.07098,11.096018,911
SHAPE01305,46.070717,11.096248,912
SHAPE01305,46.070553,11.096423,913
SHAPE01305,46.07049,11.096516,914
SHAPE01305,46.070354,11.096717,915
SHAPE01305,46.07023,11.0969,916
SHAPE01305,46.07008,11.097073,917
SHAPE01305,46.069946,11.097347,918
SHAPE01305,46.06986,11.097593,919
SHAPE01305,46.06984,11.097694,920
SHAPE01305,46.06988,11.097709,921
SHAPE01305,46.06988,11.097709,922
SHAPE01305,46.06984,11.097694,923
SHAPE01305,46.06983,11.097754,924
SHAPE01305,46.069817,11.097967,925
SHAPE01305,46.069794,11.098211,926
SHAPE01305,46.069744,11.09831,927
SHAPE01305,46.069622,11.098476,928
SHAPE01305,46.06954,11.098614,929
SHAPE01305,46.069473,11.098794,930
SHAPE01305,46.069454,11.098902,931
SHAPE01305,46.06947,11.099069,932
SHAPE01305,46.06951,11.099231,933
SHAPE01305,46.069542,11.099422,934
SHAPE01305,46.069542,11.099549,935
SHAPE01305,46.069496,11.099702,936
SHAPE01305,46.069546,11.099888,937
SHAPE01305,46.06962,11.100003,938
SHAPE01305,46.069805,11.100312,939
SHAPE01305,46.069878,11.100441,940
SHAPE01305,46.069878,11.100441,941
SHAPE01305,46.069927,11.100531,942
SHAPE01305,46.070084,11.100831,943
SHAPE01305,46.07026,11.101171,944
SHAPE01305,46.07033,11.101235,945
SHAPE01305,46.07039,11.101241,946
SHAPE01305,46.07045,11.101172,947
SHAPE01305,46.070446,11.101047,948
SHAPE01305,46.070408,11.100938,949
SHAPE01305,46.070328,11.100821,950
SHAPE01305,46.070244,11.100703,951
SHAPE01305,46.070194,11.100554,952
SHAPE01305,46.070213,11.100369,953
SHAPE01305,46.07019,11.100262,954
SHAPE01305,46.070168,11.100194,955
SHAPE01305,46.070118,11.100141,956
SHAPE01305,46.07002,11.100105,957
SHAPE01305,46.069977,11.100007,958
SHAPE01305,46.069954,11.099921,959
SHAPE01305,46.06998,11.099839,960
SHAPE01305,46.070034,11.0998,961
SHAPE01305,46.070103,11.099807,962
SHAPE01305,46.070187,11.099988,963
SHAPE01305,46.070347,11.100142,964
SHAPE01305,46.07049,11.100506,965
SHAPE01305,46.070583,11.100575,966
SHAPE01305,46.070663,11.10056,967
SHAPE01305,46.070812,11.100599,968
SHAPE01305,46.07093,11.100627,969
SHAPE01305,46.071095,11.100741,970
SHAPE01305,46.071194,11.10089,971
SHAPE01305,46.071217,11.101033,972
SHAPE01305,46.071236,11.10112,973
SHAPE01305,46.071217,11.101239,974
SHAPE01305,46.071148,11.101349,975
SHAPE01305,46.071037,11.101507,976
SHAPE01305,46.071007,11.101587,977
SHAPE01305,46.071007,11.101669,978
SHAPE01305,46.07102,11.101748,979
SHAPE01305,46.07104,11.101758,980
SHAPE01305,46.071068,11.101769,981
SHAPE01305,46.071133,11.101718,982
SHAPE01305,46.071243,11.101519,983
SHAPE01305,46.071465,11.101282,984
SHAPE01305,46.07152,11.101127,985
SHAPE01305,46.07152,11.100965,986
SHAPE01305,46.071484,11.100784,987
SHAPE01305,46.07128,11.100403,988
SHAPE01305,46.0712,11.100312,989
SHAPE01305,46.071068,11.100227,990
SHAPE01305,46.07102,11.100148,991
SHAPE01305,46.071003,11.100026,992
SHAPE01305,46.071026,11.099928,993
SHAPE01305,46.071095,11.099846,994
SHAPE01305,46.071156,11.099814,995
SHAPE01305,46.071323,11.09979,996
SHAPE01305,46.071514,11.09979,997
SHAPE01305,46.071777,11.099687,998
SHAPE01305,46.072044,11.099481,999
SHAPE01305,46.072044,11.099481,1000
SHAPE01305,46.072067,11.099463,1001
SHAPE01305,46.072327,11.099328,1002
SHAPE01305,46.072586,11.099085,1003
SHAPE01305,46.072792,11.098952,1004
SHAPE01305,46.072983,11.098899,1005
SHAPE01305,46.073414,11.098906,1006
SHAPE01305,46.07404,11.098925,1007
SHAPE01305,46.074284,11.0989,1008
SHAPE01305,46.07477,11.098717,1009
SHAPE01305,46.074966,11.098587,1010
SHAPE01305,46.07522,11.098413,1011
SHAPE01305,46.075382,11.098306,1012
SHAPE01305,46.075466,11.098252,1013
SHAPE01305,46.075558,11.098218,1014
SHAPE01305,46.075558,11.098218,1015
SHAPE01305,46.075706,11.098165,1016
SHAPE01305,46.07588,11.09811,1017
SHAPE01305,46.07606,11.098083,1018
SHAPE01305,46.076363,11.098054,1019
SHAPE01305,46.076595,11.098077,1020
SHAPE01305,46.07679,11.098143,1021
SHAPE01305,46.076904,11.098181,1022
SHAPE01305,46.077023,11.098223,1023
SHAPE01305,46.077244,11.098311,1024
SHAPE01305,46.07737,11.098363,1025
SHAPE01305,46.0775,11.098415,1026
SHAPE01305,46.077736,11.098502,1027
SHAPE01305,46.077847,11.098537,1028
SHAPE01305,46.077957,11.09856,1029
SHAPE01305,46.078186,11.098604,1030
SHAPE01305,46.078712,11.098687,1031
SHAPE01305,46.078957,11.098718,1032
SHAPE01305,46.079166,11.098731,1033
SHAPE01305,46.079243,11.098727,1034
SHAPE01305,46.079323,11.098713,1035
SHAPE01305,46.07942,11.098692,1036
SHAPE01305,46.07955,11.098636,1037
SHAPE01305,46.079712,11.098562,1038
SHAPE01305,46.079857,11.098487,1039
SHAPE01305,46.080017,11.098385,1040
SHAPE01305,46.080112,11.098318,1041
SHAPE01305,46.08014,11.098309,1042
SHAPE01305,46.08017,11.098313,1043
SHAPE01305,46.080193,11.098324,1044
SHAPE01305,46.08021,11.09834,1045
SHAPE01305,46.080235,11.098363,1046
SHAPE01305,46.08026,11.09842,1047
SHAPE01305,46.08035,11.098325,1048
SHAPE01305,46.080395,11.098247,1049
SHAPE01305,46.080414,11.098174,1050
SHAPE01305,46.08042,11.098098,1051
SHAPE01305,46.080395,11.098006,1052
SHAPE01305,46.080364,11.097916,1053
SHAPE01305,46.080193,11.097569,1054
SHAPE01305,46.0801,11.097383,1055
SHAPE01305,46.080044,11.097281,1056
SHAPE01305,46.079906,11.097103,1057
SHAPE01305,46.079697,11.096896,1058
SHAPE01305,46.079525,11.096728,1059
SHAPE01305,46.079422,11.096622,1060
SHAPE01305,46.07936,11.096534,1061
SHAPE01305,46.079205,11.096241,1062
SHAPE01305,46.079056,11.095959,1063
SHAPE01305,46.07898,11.095757,1064
SHAPE01305,46.07892,11.095551,1065
SHAPE01305,46.078884,11.095351,1066
SHAPE01305,46.07887,11.095167,1067
SHAPE01305,46.078876,11.09495,1068
SHAPE01305,46.078903,11.094674,1069
SHAPE01305,46.078983,11.094085,1070
SHAPE01305,46.079018,11.093749,1071
SHAPE01305,46.07904,11.093509,1072
SHAPE01305,46.07906,11.093316,1073
SHAPE01305,46.07906,11.093167,1074
SHAPE01305,46.07905,11.092961,1075
SHAPE01305,46.07903,11.092746,1076
SHAPE01305,46.07895,11.092056,1077
SHAPE01305,46.078934,11.091871,1078
SHAPE01305,46.078934,11.091644,1079
SHAPE01305,46.07896,11.091449,1080
SHAPE01305,46.07899,11.091267,1081
SHAPE01305,46.079082,11.090791,1082
SHAPE01305,46.079132,11.090532,1083
SHAPE01305,46.079185,11.090359,1084
SHAPE01305,46.079227,11.090257,1085
SHAPE01305,46.079273,11.090178,1086
SHAPE01305,46.0794,11.090013,1087
SHAPE01305,46.079533,11.089831,1088
SHAPE01305,46.079857,11.089339,1089
SHAPE01305,46.08002,11.089067,1090
SHAPE01305,46.08021,11.088653,1091
SHAPE01305,46.080326,11.088471,1092
SHAPE01305,46.08043,11.088328,1093
SHAPE01305,46.080482,11.08825,1094
SHAPE01305,46.080532,11.088154,1095
SHAPE01305,46.080547,11.088106,1096
SHAPE01305,46.08056,11.088037,1097
SHAPE01305,46.08063,11.087501,1098
SHAPE01305,46.080658,11.087415,1099
SHAPE01305,46.08077,11.087178,1100
SHAPE01305,46.080814,11.087009,1101
SHAPE01305,46.08087,11.086676,1102
SHAPE01305,46.080902,11.086347,1103
SHAPE01305,46.080936,11.085677,1104
SHAPE01305,46.080963,11.08546,1105
SHAPE01305,46.081017,11.08529,1106
SHAPE01305,46.08115,11.084968,1107
SHAPE01305,46.081192,11.084841,1108
SHAPE01305,46.081223,11.084716,1109
SHAPE01305,46.081238,11.08457,1110
SHAPE01305,46.08124,11.084439,1111
SHAPE01305,46.081234,11.084203,1112
SHAPE01305,46.08121,11.083964,1113
SHAPE01305,46.081078,11.083235,1114
SHAPE01305,46.081062,11.082989,1115
SHAPE01305,46.08109,11.082704,1116
SHAPE01305,46.081234,11.082128,1117
SHAPE01305,46.081352,11.081632,1118
SHAPE01305,46.08432,11.07209,1119
SHAPE01305,46.08448,11.071775,1120
SHAPE01305,46.084602,11.071527,1121
SHAPE01305,46.084705,11.071442,1122
SHAPE01305,46.084816,11.07134,1123
SHAPE01305,46.084923,11.071258,1124
SHAPE01305,46.085102,11.071231,1125
SHAPE01305,46.085308,11.071261,1126
SHAPE01305,46.085426,11.071303,1127
SHAPE01305,46.085484,11.071297,1128
SHAPE01305,46.085537,11.071255,1129
SHAPE01305,46.086025,11.070681,1130
SHAPE01305,46.08607,11.07061,1131
SHAPE01305,46.086132,11.070427,1132
SHAPE01305,46.08616,11.070283,1133
SHAPE01305,46.086147,11.070115,1134
SHAPE01305,46.08599,11.069656,1135
SHAPE01305,46.085953,11.069483,1136
SHAPE01305,46.085915,11.069353,1137
SHAPE01305,46.085876,11.069214,1138
SHAPE01305,46.08587,11.069155,1139
SHAPE01305,46.08585,11.069094,1140
SHAPE01305,46.08582,11.069045,1141
SHAPE01305,46.085777,11.069015,1142
SHAPE01305,46.08573,11.069004,1143
SHAPE01305,46.085686,11.069016,1144
SHAPE01305,46.085644,11.069047,1145
SHAPE01305,46.085613,11.069095,1146
SHAPE01305,46.085598,11.069149,1147
SHAPE01305,46.08559,11.069209,1148
SHAPE01305,46.085594,11.069268,1149
SHAPE01305,46.085606,11.069309,1150
SHAPE01305,46.085625,11.069345,1151
SHAPE01305,46.085625,11.069435,1152
SHAPE01305,46.085598,11.069517,1153
SHAPE01305,46.085495,11.069653,1154
SHAPE01305,46.085293,11.069913,1155
SHAPE01305,46.084892,11.07044,1156
SHAPE01305,46.084644,11.070765,1157
SHAPE01305,46.08452,11.071004,1158
SHAPE01305,46.084484,11.071304,1159
SHAPE01305,46.084316,11.07163,1160
SHAPE01305,46.084324,11.071744,1161
SHAPE01305,46.08419,11.071984,1162
SHAPE01305,46.08389,11.072591,1163
SHAPE01305,46.081966,11.075062,1164
SHAPE01305,46.081696,11.075518,1165
SHAPE01305,46.08161,11.075761,1166
SHAPE01305,46.08136,11.07673,1167
SHAPE01305,46.081234,11.077362,1168
SHAPE01305,46.08123,11.077733,1169
SHAPE01305,46.0813,11.078156,1170
SHAPE01305,46.081364,11.078458,1171
SHAPE01305,46.081375,11.078652,1172
SHAPE01305,46.081375,11.078922,1173
SHAPE01305,46.081375,11.079616,1174
SHAPE01305,46.08134,11.079967,1175
SHAPE01305,46.081257,11.080504,1176
SHAPE01305,46.081223,11.081689,1177
SHAPE01305,46.081173,11.082077,1178
SHAPE01305,46.080975,11.082723,1179
SHAPE01305,46.08087,11.08304,1180
SHAPE01305,46.078377,11.091093,1181
SHAPE01305,46.07761,11.094989,1182
SHAPE01305,46.077045,11.099035,1183
SHAPE01305,46.076992,11.099334,1184
SHAPE01305,46.07694,11.099501,1185
SHAPE01305,46.07688,11.099645,1186
SHAPE01305,46.076763,11.099855,1187
SHAPE01305,46.0767,11.099936,1188
SHAPE01305,46.0767,11.099936,1189
SHAPE01305,46.076572,11.100095,1190
SHAPE01305,46.076237,11.100441,1191
SHAPE01305,46.075813,11.100838,1192
SHAPE01305,46.075012,11.10153,1193
SHAPE01305,46.074783,11.101764,1194
SHAPE01305,46.07466,11.101931,1195
SHAPE01305,46.07452,11.102157,1196
SHAPE01305,46.074425,11.102415,1197
SHAPE01305,46.074387,11.102524,1198
SHAPE01305,46.07425,11.10284,1199
SHAPE01305,46.073963,11.103811,1200
SHAPE01305,46.073814,11.104124,1201
SHAPE01305,46.07366,11.104423,1202
SHAPE01305,46.073643,11.104485,1203
SHAPE01305,46.07364,11.104545,1204
SHAPE01305,46.073647,11.104707,1205
SHAPE01305,46.07358,11.10492,1206
SHAPE01305,46.073418,11.105469,1207
SHAPE01305,46.073402,11.105508,1208
SHAPE01305,46.073353,11.105571,1209
SHAPE01305,46.07327,11.105583,1210
SHAPE01305,46.073257,11.105586,1211
SHAPE01305,46.073246,11.105595,1212
SHAPE01305,46.0732,11.105651,1213
SHAPE01305,46.07319,11.105675,1214
SHAPE01305,46.07318,11.105693,1215
SHAPE01305,46.073174,11.105705,1216
SHAPE01305,46.073166,11.105719,1217
SHAPE01305,46.073154,11.105728,1218
SHAPE01305,46.073013,11.105789,1219
SHAPE01305,46.073,11.105798,1220
SHAPE01305,46.072994,11.105806,1221
SHAPE01305,46.072987,11.105817,1222
SHAPE01305,46.072987,11.105825,1223
SHAPE01305,46.072983,11.105835,1224
SHAPE01305,46.072987,11.105846,1225
SHAPE01305,46.073013,11.106006,1226
SHAPE01305,46.073013,11.10603,1227
SHAPE01305,46.07301,11.106051,1228
SHAPE01305,46.072998,11.10607,1229
SHAPE01305,46.072987,11.106084,1230
SHAPE01305,46.072968,11.106102,1231
SHAPE01305,46.072872,11.106188,1232
SHAPE01305,46.07266,11.106433,1233
SHAPE01305,46.07249,11.106645,1234
SHAPE01305,46.07247,11.106693,1235
SHAPE01305,46.072456,11.106767,1236
SHAPE01305,46.072453,11.106851,1237
SHAPE01305,46.07245,11.106922,1238
SHAPE01305,46.07245,11.106967,1239
SHAPE01305,46.07245,11.107001,1240
SHAPE01305,46.072445,11.107036,1241
SHAPE01305,46.07244,11.107068,1242
SHAPE01305,46.072414,11.107154,1243
SHAPE01305,46.07238,11.107234,1244
SHAPE01305,46.072334,11.10732,1245
SHAPE01305,46.072285,11.107407,1246
SHAPE01305,46.072243,11.107462,1247
SHAPE01305,46.072197,11.107515,1248
SHAPE01305,46.072155,11.107567,1249
SHAPE01305,46.07214,11.107592,1250
SHAPE01305,46.072124,11.107615,1251
SHAPE01305,46.072117,11.107637,1252
SHAPE01305,46.072098,11.107707,1253
SHAPE01305,46.072086,11.107734,1254
SHAPE01305,46.072075,11.107753,1255
SHAPE01305,46.07186,11.107976,1256
SHAPE01305,46.071644,11.10825,1257
SHAPE01305,46.0716,11.108285,1258
SHAPE01305,46.07158,11.108292,1259
SHAPE01305,46.07156,11.108286,1260
SHAPE01305,46.071545,11.108279,1261
SHAPE01305,46.071518,11.108267,1262
SHAPE01305,46.071503,11.108265,1263
SHAPE01305,46.071484,11.108276,1264
SHAPE01305,46.071453,11.10832,1265
SHAPE01305,46.07139,11.108426,1266
SHAPE01305,46.07131,11.108974,1267
SHAPE01305,46.07115,11.109276,1268
SHAPE01305,46.07105,11.109415,1269
SHAPE01305,46.07109,11.109494,1270
SHAPE01305,46.07105,11.109579,1271
SHAPE01305,46.070976,11.10972,1272
SHAPE01305,46.07089,11.109916,1273
SHAPE01305,46.07087,11.109967,1274
SHAPE01305,46.070805,11.110129,1275
SHAPE01305,46.07072,11.110377,1276
SHAPE01305,46.07067,11.110578,1277
SHAPE01305,46.070656,11.110626,1278
SHAPE01305,46.070637,11.110715,1279
SHAPE01305,46.07063,11.110779,1280
SHAPE01305,46.07058,11.111122,1281
SHAPE01305,46.070576,11.111409,1282
SHAPE01305,46.070576,11.111409,1283
SHAPE01305,46.07057,11.111507,1284
SHAPE01305,46.070583,11.111745,1285
SHAPE01305,46.070602,11.11187,1286
SHAPE01305,46.070637,11.11202,1287
SHAPE01305,46.07068,11.112181,1288
SHAPE01305,46.070698,11.112243,1289
SHAPE01305,46.070805,11.112588,1290
SHAPE01305,46.070816,11.112666,1291
SHAPE01305,46.070847,11.112837,1292
SHAPE01305,46.070854,11.112898,1293
SHAPE01305,46.07086,11.11297,1294
SHAPE01305,46.07086,11.113022,1295
SHAPE01305,46.07086,11.113074,1296
SHAPE01305,46.070858,11.113114,1297
SHAPE01305,46.07085,11.113192,1298
SHAPE01305,46.07082,11.113278,1299
SHAPE01305,46.070766,11.113402,1300
SHAPE01305,46.0707,11.113555,1301
SHAPE01305,46.07056,11.11383,1302
SHAPE01305,46.07046,11.113931,1303
SHAPE01305,46.07038,11.114017,1304
SHAPE01305,46.07035,11.114024,1305
SHAPE01305,46.07032,11.114042,1306
SHAPE01305,46.070293,11.114072,1307
SHAPE01305,46.070274,11.11411,1308
SHAPE01305,46.070263,11.114154,1309
SHAPE01305,46.07026,11.114202,1310
SHAPE01305,46.070263,11.114248,1311
SHAPE01305,46.070274,11.114285,1312
SHAPE01305,46.07029,11.114318,1313
SHAPE01305,46.070305,11.11434,1314
SHAPE01305,46.07032,11.114357,1315
SHAPE01305,46.070286,11.114478,1316
SHAPE01305,46.070282,11.11449,1317
SHAPE01305,46.06995,11.115718,1318
SHAPE01305,46.069942,11.115739,1319
SHAPE01305,46.069912,11.115852,1320
SHAPE01305,46.069893,11.115839,1321
SHAPE01305,46.069874,11.115831,1322
SHAPE01305,46.06984,11.115832,1323
SHAPE01305,46.06982,11.115839,1324
SHAPE01305,46.069805,11.11585,1325
SHAPE01305,46.06978,11.115876,1326
SHAPE01305,46.06976,11.115915,1327
SHAPE01305,46.06975,11.11595,1328
SHAPE01305,46.06975,11.115977,1329
SHAPE01305,46.06975,11.116006,1330
SHAPE01305,46.069756,11.116034,1331
SHAPE01305,46.069763,11.116059,1332
SHAPE01305,46.06978,11.11609,1333
SHAPE01305,46.069798,11.116114,1334
SHAPE01305,46.06982,11.11613,1335
SHAPE01305,46.069847,11.116138,1336
SHAPE01305,46.069874,11.116137,1337
SHAPE01305,46.069897,11.116127,1338
SHAPE01305,46.069916,11.116275,1339
SHAPE01305,46.069973,11.116385,1340
SHAPE01305,46.069996,11.116436,1341
SHAPE01305,46.07004,11.116528,1342
SHAPE01305,46.07011,11.116639,1343
SHAPE01305,46.07011,11.116639,1344
SHAPE01305,46.07017,11.116735,1345
SHAPE01305,46.070217,11.116821,1346
SHAPE01305,46.07026,11.116964,1347
SHAPE01305,46.070263,11.117091,1348
SHAPE01305,46.070248,11.117165,1349
SHAPE01305,46.07022,11.117258,1350
SHAPE01305,46.0702,11.117316,1351
SHAPE01305,46.070076,11.117728,1352
SHAPE01305,46.070057,11.117887,1353
SHAPE01305,46.07007,11.118004,1354
SHAPE01305,46.070248,11.118614,1355
SHAPE01306,46.272568,11.052215,1
SHAPE01306,46.27272,11.052226,2
SHAPE01306,46.272762,11.052228,3
SHAPE01306,46.27323,11.052265,4
SHAPE01306,46.27329,11.052188,5
SHAPE01306,46.27332,11.052085,6
SHAPE01306,46.273315,11.051962,7
SHAPE01306,46.272644,11.051234,8
SHAPE01306,46.27261,11.051105,9
SHAPE01306,46.272594,11.05096,10
SHAPE01306,46.272667,11.050814,11
SHAPE01306,46.272804,11.050733,12
SHAPE01306,46.27294,11.050672,13
SHAPE01306,46.27312,11.050608,14
SHAPE01306,46.273243,11.050539,15
SHAPE01306,46.273308,11.05047,16
SHAPE01306,46.273346,11.050367,17
SHAPE01306,46.27338,11.050197,18
SHAPE01306,46.273384,11.050138,19
SHAPE01306,46.273476,11.04944,20
SHAPE01306,46.273563,11.04896,21
SHAPE01306,46.27361,11.048814,22
SHAPE01306,46.273655,11.048668,23
SHAPE01306,46.273743,11.048505,24
SHAPE01306,46.273872,11.048334,25
SHAPE01306,46.274036,11.048271,26
SHAPE01306,46.274807,11.048119,27
SHAPE01306,46.27487,11.048109,28
SHAPE01306,46.274956,11.048101,29
SHAPE01306,46.274956,11.048101,30
SHAPE01306,46.27541,11.048058,31
SHAPE01306,46.275486,11.04805,32
SHAPE01306,46.275608,11.048057,33
SHAPE01306,46.276028,11.048092,34
SHAPE01306,46.27629,11.048123,35
SHAPE01306,46.276413,11.048119,36
SHAPE01306,46.276474,11.048098,37
SHAPE01306,46.276604,11.04805,38
SHAPE01306,46.27743,11.047741,39
SHAPE01306,46.27779,11.047647,40
SHAPE01306,46.278095,11.047578,41
SHAPE01306,46.278133,11.047569,42
SHAPE01306,46.278275,11.047537,43
SHAPE01306,46.27869,11.047436,44
SHAPE01306,46.278908,11.047396,45
SHAPE01306,46.27934,11.047297,46
SHAPE01306,46.27934,11.047297,47
SHAPE01306,46.278908,11.047396,48
SHAPE01306,46.27869,11.047436,49
SHAPE01306,46.278275,11.047537,50
SHAPE01306,46.278133,11.047569,51
SHAPE01306,46.27822,11.047333,52
SHAPE01306,46.27838,11.047025,53
SHAPE01306,46.278496,11.046829,54
SHAPE01306,46.278603,11.046693,55
SHAPE01306,46.278797,11.046547,56
SHAPE01306,46.279057,11.046281,57
SHAPE01306,46.279205,11.046182,58
SHAPE01306,46.279274,11.046136,59
SHAPE01306,46.279186,11.046087,60
SHAPE01306,46.278908,11.045931,61
SHAPE01306,46.27867,11.045823,62
SHAPE01306,46.278477,11.045711,63
SHAPE01306,46.278202,11.045416,64
SHAPE01306,46.27799,11.045133,65
SHAPE01306,46.277935,11.04503,66
SHAPE01306,46.277927,11.044935,67
SHAPE01306,46.277966,11.044824,68
SHAPE01306,46.278008,11.044824,69
SHAPE01306,46.27804,11.044824,70
SHAPE01306,46.27816,11.044909,71
SHAPE01306,46.27839,11.045147,72
SHAPE01306,46.278603,11.045241,73
SHAPE01306,46.278767,11.045241,74
SHAPE01306,46.278946,11.045121,75
SHAPE01306,46.279068,11.044978,76
SHAPE01306,46.279243,11.044775,77
SHAPE01306,46.279404,11.044688,78
SHAPE01306,46.27965,11.044688,79
SHAPE01306,46.279842,11.044764,80
SHAPE01306,46.279972,11.044824,81
SHAPE01306,46.280617,11.045123,82
SHAPE01306,46.280815,11.045218,83
SHAPE01306,46.281307,11.045444,84
SHAPE01306,46.281624,11.045588,85
SHAPE01306,46.282017,11.045763,86
SHAPE01306,46.28239,11.04584,87
SHAPE01306,46.282654,11.045823,88
SHAPE01306,46.282986,11.045767,89
SHAPE01306,46.28315,11.0458,90
SHAPE01306,46.28339,11.045921,91
SHAPE01306,46.283497,11.045956,92
SHAPE01306,46.283577,11.045956,93
SHAPE01306,46.283627,11.045904,94
SHAPE01306,46.283638,11.045844,95
SHAPE01306,46.28365,11.045785,96
SHAPE01306,46.28362,11.045698,97
SHAPE01306,46.283573,11.045648,98
SHAPE01306,46.283375,11.045543,99
SHAPE01306,46.282993,11.04537,100
SHAPE01306,46.28282,11.045265,101
SHAPE01306,46.28275,11.045197,102
SHAPE01306,46.282684,11.045076,103
SHAPE01306,46.282574,11.044857,104
SHAPE01306,46.282417,11.044411,105
SHAPE01306,46.282066,11.043673,106
SHAPE01306,46.28198,11.04347,107
SHAPE01306,46.28177,11.042969,108
SHAPE01306,46.281727,11.042745,109
SHAPE01306,46.281704,11.042625,110
SHAPE01306,46.281696,11.042533,111
SHAPE01306,46.281776,11.042404,112
SHAPE01306,46.282078,11.041658,113
SHAPE01306,46.282585,11.04025,114
SHAPE01306,46.28271,11.040027,115
SHAPE01306,46.28288,11.039922,116
SHAPE01306,46.28288,11.039922,117
SHAPE01306,46.283054,11.039811,118
SHAPE01306,46.283905,11.039278,119
SHAPE01306,46.28492,11.038651,120
SHAPE01306,46.28497,11.03862,121
SHAPE01306,46.285053,11.038566,122
SHAPE01306,46.285927,11.038002,123
SHAPE01306,46.28595,11.037989,124
SHAPE01306,46.28617,11.037872,125
SHAPE01306,46.28617,11.037872,126
SHAPE01306,46.286198,11.037857,127
SHAPE01306,46.286346,11.037761,128
SHAPE01306,46.28667,11.037548,129
SHAPE01306,46.286827,11.037456,130
SHAPE01306,46.286846,11.037443,131
SHAPE01306,46.286877,11.037427,132
SHAPE01306,46.28726,11.037193,133
SHAPE01306,46.28734,11.037143,134
SHAPE01306,46.28858,11.036341,135
SHAPE01306,46.289635,11.035681,136
SHAPE01306,46.290073,11.035426,137
SHAPE01306,46.290398,11.035316,138
SHAPE01306,46.290604,11.03528,139
SHAPE01306,46.29113,11.035313,140
SHAPE01306,46.29152,11.035299,141
SHAPE01306,46.291725,11.035248,142
SHAPE01306,46.29212,11.035095,143
SHAPE01306,46.29233,11.03496,144
SHAPE01306,46.292572,11.034773,145
SHAPE01306,46.293316,11.034183,146
SHAPE01306,46.29405,11.033603,147
SHAPE01306,46.294586,11.033193,148
SHAPE01306,46.294743,11.033072,149
SHAPE01306,46.294838,11.033,150
SHAPE01306,46.295418,11.032556,151
SHAPE01306,46.295578,11.032481,152
SHAPE01306,46.29573,11.032432,153
SHAPE01306,46.295795,11.03242,154
SHAPE01306,46.295887,11.032405,155
SHAPE01306,46.29612,11.032365,156
SHAPE01306,46.296265,11.03234,157
SHAPE01306,46.29642,11.032314,158
SHAPE01306,46.29642,11.032314,159
SHAPE01306,46.296894,11.032239,160
SHAPE01306,46.296963,11.032228,161
SHAPE01306,46.29719,11.032188,162
SHAPE01306,46.29773,11.032104,163
SHAPE01306,46.297813,11.032088,164
SHAPE01306,46.297844,11.032083,165
SHAPE01306,46.298008,11.032051,166
SHAPE01306,46.29821,11.032008,167
SHAPE01306,46.298447,11.031866,168
SHAPE01306,46.29869,11.031665,169
SHAPE01306,46.29891,11.03146,170
SHAPE01306,46.299023,11.031293,171
SHAPE01306,46.299088,11.03121,172
SHAPE01306,46.299107,11.031184,173
SHAPE01306,46.299107,11.031184,174
SHAPE01306,46.299183,11.031089,175
SHAPE01306,46.299347,11.030948,176
SHAPE01306,46.299515,11.030805,177
SHAPE01306,46.299774,11.030504,178
SHAPE01306,46.299896,11.030367,179
SHAPE01306,46.300056,11.03021,180
SHAPE01306,46.300312,11.029959,181
SHAPE01306,46.30035,11.02977,182
SHAPE01306,46.300514,11.029473,183
SHAPE01306,46.300667,11.029331,184
SHAPE01306,46.300797,11.029171,185
SHAPE01306,46.301247,11.028643,186
SHAPE01306,46.30172,11.028087,187
SHAPE01306,46.301807,11.027984,188
SHAPE01306,46.301807,11.027984,189
SHAPE01306,46.301853,11.027932,190
SHAPE01306,46.301945,11.02783,191
SHAPE01306,46.302208,11.027533,192
SHAPE01306,46.3024,11.027326,193
SHAPE01306,46.30258,11.027195,194
SHAPE01306,46.302742,11.027111,195
SHAPE01306,46.303272,11.026937,196
SHAPE01306,46.303703,11.026787,197
SHAPE01306,46.304832,11.026392,198
SHAPE01306,46.305138,11.026298,199
SHAPE01306,46.30537,11.026225,200
SHAPE01306,46.30569,11.026088,201
SHAPE01306,46.30588,11.025948,202
SHAPE01306,46.30591,11.025924,203
SHAPE01306,46.306828,11.025043,204
SHAPE01306,46.307037,11.024837,205
SHAPE01306,46.307117,11.024762,206
SHAPE01306,46.307697,11.024226,207
SHAPE01306,46.307896,11.024041,208
SHAPE01306,46.30839,11.023605,209
SHAPE01306,46.308483,11.023522,210
SHAPE01306,46.308647,11.023376,211
SHAPE01306,46.30868,11.023345,212
SHAPE01306,46.30875,11.023287,213
SHAPE01306,46.30878,11.023259,214
SHAPE01306,46.309128,11.023111,215
SHAPE01306,46.309193,11.023084,216
SHAPE01306,46.309658,11.022883,217
SHAPE01306,46.309837,11.022817,218
SHAPE01306,46.30988,11.022802,219
SHAPE01306,46.309975,11.022763,220
SHAPE01306,46.309975,11.022763,221
SHAPE01306,46.31015,11.022745,222
SHAPE01306,46.310184,11.022744,223
SHAPE01306,46.31024,11.022747,224
SHAPE01306,46.310417,11.022799,225
SHAPE01306,46.310596,11.022884,226
SHAPE01306,46.310677,11.022939,227
SHAPE01306,46.311184,11.023279,228
SHAPE01306,46.311462,11.023519,229
SHAPE01306,46.311653,11.023665,230
SHAPE01306,46.31196,11.023837,231
SHAPE01306,46.312424,11.023951,232
SHAPE01306,46.312542,11.023951,233
SHAPE01306,46.312622,11.023908,234
SHAPE01306,46.312653,11.023847,235
SHAPE01306,46.31269,11.023702,236
SHAPE01306,46.312695,11.02297,237
SHAPE01306,46.312714,11.022756,238
SHAPE01306,46.31277,11.022524,239
SHAPE01306,46.31296,11.022103,240
SHAPE01306,46.31314,11.021897,241
SHAPE01306,46.313442,11.02164,242
SHAPE01306,46.313538,11.021511,243
SHAPE01306,46.313595,11.021357,244
SHAPE01306,46.31362,11.021151,245
SHAPE01306,46.313614,11.020661,246
SHAPE01306,46.31365,11.020352,247
SHAPE01306,46.31375,11.020215,248
SHAPE01306,46.31387,11.020078,249
SHAPE01306,46.314,11.02,250
SHAPE01306,46.31431,11.01988,251
SHAPE01306,46.314438,11.019889,252
SHAPE01306,46.314564,11.02,253
SHAPE01306,46.31503,11.020393,254
SHAPE01306,46.315155,11.020479,255
SHAPE01306,46.315273,11.020471,256
SHAPE01306,46.31535,11.020368,257
SHAPE01306,46.315384,11.020213,258
SHAPE01306,46.315353,11.018905,259
SHAPE01306,46.315376,11.018819,260
SHAPE01306,46.315437,11.018673,261
SHAPE01306,46.31576,11.018395,262
SHAPE01306,46.315933,11.018198,263
SHAPE01306,46.316,11.018069,264
SHAPE01306,46.31605,11.01788,265
SHAPE01306,46.31605,11.017683,266
SHAPE01306,46.316013,11.017383,267
SHAPE01306,46.315987,11.016639,268
SHAPE01306,46.316006,11.01597,269
SHAPE01306,46.316063,11.015819,270
SHAPE01306,46.31616,11.015718,271
SHAPE01306,46.316265,11.015675,272
SHAPE01306,46.316387,11.015692,273
SHAPE01306,46.31648,11.015743,274
SHAPE01306,46.316837,11.016344,275
SHAPE01306,46.31694,11.016447,276
SHAPE01306,46.31707,11.016447,277
SHAPE01306,46.31753,11.016061,278
SHAPE01306,46.318214,11.015657,279
SHAPE01306,46.318363,11.015537,280
SHAPE01306,46.31875,11.015014,281
SHAPE01306,46.3189,11.014851,282
SHAPE01306,46.31911,11.014585,283
SHAPE01306,46.319252,11.01437,284
SHAPE01306,46.319412,11.01419,285
SHAPE01306,46.319572,11.013949,286
SHAPE01306,46.319744,11.013735,287
SHAPE01306,46.319893,11.013597,288
SHAPE01306,46.32007,11.013477,289
SHAPE01306,46.320236,11.013417,290
SHAPE01306,46.32027,11.013409,291
SHAPE01306,46.320362,11.013469,292
SHAPE01306,46.32044,11.013555,293
SHAPE01306,46.320503,11.013691,294
SHAPE01306,46.320526,11.013769,295
SHAPE01306,46.320522,11.013883,296
SHAPE01306,46.32049,11.014015,297
SHAPE01306,46.32044,11.014121,298
SHAPE01306,46.320385,11.014202,299
SHAPE01306,46.320293,11.014432,300
SHAPE01306,46.32028,11.014473,301
SHAPE01306,46.32028,11.014473,302
SHAPE01306,46.32017,11.014802,303
SHAPE01306,46.32005,11.015327,304
SHAPE01306,46.31992,11.015725,305
SHAPE01306,46.319675,11.016338,306
SHAPE01306,46.319378,11.017057,307
SHAPE01306,46.319298,11.017309,308
SHAPE01306,46.31922,11.017804,309
SHAPE01306,46.31916,11.017907,310
SHAPE01306,46.319084,11.017993,311
SHAPE01306,46.318943,11.018079,312
SHAPE01306,46.3187,11.018145,313
SHAPE01306,46.318512,11.01825,314
SHAPE01306,46.31838,11.018438,315
SHAPE01306,46.318375,11.018696,316
SHAPE01306,46.318386,11.019031,317
SHAPE01306,46.31835,11.019237,318
SHAPE01306,46.318165,11.019521,319
SHAPE01306,46.31813,11.019751,320
SHAPE01306,46.318256,11.019977,321
SHAPE01306,46.318424,11.020108,322
SHAPE01306,46.31879,11.020524,323
SHAPE01306,46.318844,11.020627,324
SHAPE01306,46.31886,11.020764,325
SHAPE01306,46.31885,11.020967,326
SHAPE01306,46.31883,11.021061,327
SHAPE01306,46.318733,11.02119,328
SHAPE01306,46.318413,11.021533,329
SHAPE01306,46.31836,11.021846,330
SHAPE01306,46.31835,11.022168,331
SHAPE01306,46.318275,11.022621,332
SHAPE01306,46.318043,11.023173,333
SHAPE01306,46.31796,11.023354,334
SHAPE01306,46.317772,11.023663,335
SHAPE01306,46.317574,11.023886,336
SHAPE01306,46.317562,11.023989,337
SHAPE01306,46.317593,11.024075,338
SHAPE01306,46.317654,11.024092,339
SHAPE01306,46.31773,11.024023,340
SHAPE01306,46.31858,11.022551,341
SHAPE01306,46.318928,11.021851,342
SHAPE01306,46.31938,11.021286,343
SHAPE01306,46.319477,11.02102,344
SHAPE01306,46.31951,11.020805,345
SHAPE01306,46.3195,11.020685,346
SHAPE01306,46.319347,11.01991,347
SHAPE01306,46.319336,11.01979,348
SHAPE01306,46.319336,11.019652,349
SHAPE01306,46.31941,11.019406,350
SHAPE01306,46.319454,11.019303,351
SHAPE01306,46.31954,11.0192,352
SHAPE01306,46.319977,11.018929,353
SHAPE01306,46.32013,11.018775,354
SHAPE01306,46.32033,11.018393,355
SHAPE01306,46.320503,11.018142,356
SHAPE01306,46.320744,11.017867,357
SHAPE01306,46.32079,11.017781,358
SHAPE01306,46.320847,11.017606,359
SHAPE01306,46.32087,11.017168,360
SHAPE01306,46.3209,11.017074,361
SHAPE01306,46.320946,11.017056,362
SHAPE01306,46.321,11.017074,363
SHAPE01306,46.32103,11.017134,364
SHAPE01306,46.32103,11.017194,365
SHAPE01306,46.32094,11.01762,366
SHAPE01306,46.32087,11.017852,367
SHAPE01306,46.320637,11.018297,368
SHAPE01306,46.320427,11.018813,369
SHAPE01306,46.320297,11.019094,370
SHAPE01306,46.320145,11.019327,371
SHAPE01306,46.319942,11.019547,372
SHAPE01306,46.319843,11.019718,373
SHAPE01306,46.31982,11.019984,374
SHAPE01306,46.31983,11.020087,375
SHAPE01306,46.319878,11.020225,376
SHAPE01306,46.320168,11.020769,377
SHAPE01306,46.3204,11.021254,378
SHAPE01306,46.32058,11.02156,379
SHAPE01306,46.320747,11.021757,380
SHAPE01306,46.32087,11.021794,381
SHAPE01306,46.321114,11.021791,382
SHAPE01306,46.32116,11.021789,383
SHAPE01306,46.321472,11.021793,384
SHAPE01306,46.321472,11.021793,385
SHAPE01306,46.32167,11.021797,386
SHAPE01306,46.322277,11.021837,387
SHAPE01306,46.322628,11.021859,388
SHAPE01306,46.322952,11.021881,389
SHAPE01306,46.3236,11.02193,390
SHAPE01306,46.324,11.021952,391
SHAPE01306,46.324547,11.022015,392
SHAPE01306,46.324905,11.022082,393
SHAPE01306,46.325092,11.022114,394
SHAPE01306,46.32513,11.02212,395
SHAPE01306,46.325867,11.022296,396
SHAPE01306,46.32594,11.022331,397
SHAPE01306,46.32597,11.022351,398
SHAPE01306,46.32597,11.022351,399
SHAPE01306,46.32601,11.022379,400
SHAPE01306,46.326088,11.022439,401
SHAPE01306,46.326218,11.022593,402
SHAPE01306,46.32632,11.022718,403
SHAPE01306,46.326363,11.022758,404
SHAPE01306,46.326412,11.022787,405
SHAPE01306,46.326458,11.022805,406
SHAPE01306,46.326508,11.022815,407
SHAPE01306,46.32688,11.022877,408
SHAPE01306,46.32704,11.022905,409
SHAPE01306,46.32709,11.022909,410
SHAPE01306,46.327866,11.023049,411
SHAPE01306,46.328056,11.023089,412
SHAPE01306,46.328106,11.0231,413
SHAPE01306,46.328335,11.023164,414
SHAPE01306,46.328403,11.023198,415
SHAPE01306,46.32847,11.023245,416
SHAPE01306,46.328587,11.023346,417
SHAPE01306,46.328682,11.023441,418
SHAPE01306,46.328815,11.023586,419
SHAPE01306,46.328907,11.023684,420
SHAPE01306,46.32897,11.023752,421
SHAPE01306,46.328983,11.023767,422
SHAPE01306,46.329315,11.024134,423
SHAPE01306,46.32969,11.024528,424
SHAPE01306,46.330082,11.024828,425
SHAPE01306,46.330296,11.024954,426
SHAPE01306,46.330402,11.024995,427
SHAPE01306,46.33052,11.025042,428
SHAPE01306,46.331005,11.025169,429
SHAPE01306,46.33106,11.025183,430
SHAPE01306,46.331467,11.025285,431
SHAPE01306,46.332085,11.025473,432
SHAPE01306,46.332294,11.025552,433
SHAPE01306,46.332565,11.025642,434
SHAPE01306,46.332657,11.025669,435
SHAPE01306,46.332657,11.025669,436
SHAPE01306,46.33282,11.025719,437
SHAPE01306,46.33342,11.025896,438
SHAPE01306,46.333595,11.025947,439
SHAPE01306,46.334885,11.026326,440
SHAPE01306,46.335472,11.02647,441
SHAPE01306,46.336372,11.026738,442
SHAPE01306,46.336517,11.02678,443
SHAPE01306,46.336945,11.026906,444
SHAPE01306,46.33741,11.027022,445
SHAPE01306,46.33777,11.02702,446
SHAPE01306,46.33898,11.026829,447
SHAPE01306,46.3398,11.026711,448
SHAPE01306,46.340622,11.026617,449
SHAPE01306,46.34126,11.026606,450
SHAPE01306,46.341602,11.026593,451
SHAPE01306,46.34183,11.026588,452
SHAPE01306,46.342167,11.026583,453
SHAPE01306,46.342247,11.026582,454
SHAPE01306,46.343513,11.0266,455
SHAPE01306,46.343784,11.026633,456
SHAPE01306,46.34384,11.026634,457
SHAPE01306,46.344193,11.026661,458
SHAPE01306,46.344193,11.026661,459
SHAPE01306,46.345062,11.026728,460
SHAPE01306,46.345604,11.026772,461
SHAPE01306,46.34591,11.026787,462
SHAPE01306,46.34625,11.026802,463
SHAPE01306,46.346622,11.026816,464
SHAPE01306,46.34676,11.026822,465
SHAPE01306,46.34736,11.026882,466
SHAPE01306,46.348198,11.026939,467
SHAPE01306,46.349567,11.027006,468
SHAPE01306,46.349903,11.027029,469
SHAPE01306,46.350876,11.027081,470
SHAPE01306,46.35185,11.027138,471
SHAPE01306,46.351933,11.027142,472
SHAPE01306,46.3522,11.027159,473
SHAPE01306,46.3522,11.027159,474
SHAPE01306,46.352776,11.027196,475
SHAPE01306,46.353073,11.027216,476
SHAPE01306,46.353214,11.027224,477
SHAPE01306,46.354046,11.027267,478
SHAPE01306,46.354065,11.027268,479
SHAPE01306,46.354782,11.027306,480
SHAPE01306,46.35493,11.027332,481
SHAPE01306,46.35507,11.027382,482
SHAPE01306,46.355206,11.02745,483
SHAPE01306,46.355385,11.027581,484
SHAPE01306,46.35562,11.027819,485
SHAPE01306,46.35609,11.028316,486
SHAPE01306,46.35608,11.028351,487
SHAPE01306,46.356075,11.028388,488
SHAPE01306,46.35608,11.028431,489
SHAPE01306,46.356094,11.028469,490
SHAPE01306,46.356117,11.028504,491
SHAPE01306,46.356144,11.028527,492
SHAPE01306,46.35618,11.028535,493
SHAPE01306,46.356205,11.028528,494
SHAPE01306,46.35623,11.028511,495
SHAPE01306,46.356255,11.028483,496
SHAPE01306,46.35636,11.028623,497
SHAPE01306,46.35661,11.028893,498
SHAPE01306,46.35686,11.029172,499
SHAPE01306,46.35686,11.029172,500
SHAPE01306,46.356907,11.029225,501
SHAPE01306,46.357018,11.029336,502
SHAPE01306,46.35703,11.029348,503
SHAPE01306,46.35733,11.029655,504
SHAPE01306,46.357388,11.029714,505
SHAPE01306,46.35741,11.029736,506
SHAPE01306,46.35765,11.029921,507
SHAPE01306,46.357864,11.030061,508
SHAPE01306,46.357952,11.030119,509
SHAPE01306,46.358418,11.030356,510
SHAPE01306,46.35874,11.030524,511
SHAPE01306,46.358795,11.030551,512
SHAPE01306,46.358986,11.030646,513
SHAPE01306,46.359337,11.030824,514
SHAPE01306,46.359543,11.030929,515
SHAPE01306,46.35968,11.030996,516
SHAPE01306,46.359756,11.031034,517
SHAPE01306,46.359825,11.031071,518
SHAPE01306,46.360294,11.031308,519
SHAPE01306,46.360313,11.031319,520
SHAPE01306,46.36088,11.031607,521
SHAPE01306,46.36088,11.031607,522
SHAPE01306,46.360905,11.031617,523
SHAPE01306,46.360947,11.031638,524
SHAPE01306,46.36108,11.031706,525
SHAPE01306,46.36145,11.031899,526
SHAPE01306,46.361576,11.031967,527
SHAPE01306,46.36169,11.032043,528
SHAPE01306,46.36188,11.032191,529
SHAPE01306,46.36211,11.032397,530
SHAPE01306,46.362167,11.032446,531
SHAPE01306,46.362198,11.032474,532
SHAPE01306,46.36225,11.032522,533
SHAPE01306,46.362316,11.032578,534
SHAPE01306,46.36243,11.03268,535
SHAPE01306,46.36253,11.032768,536
SHAPE01306,46.362938,11.033131,537
SHAPE01306,46.36296,11.033152,538
SHAPE01306,46.363834,11.033937,539
SHAPE01306,46.364025,11.034151,540
SHAPE01306,46.364326,11.034625,541
SHAPE01306,46.364506,11.034922,542
SHAPE01306,46.364544,11.034989,543
SHAPE01306,46.364586,11.035061,544
SHAPE01306,46.364616,11.035156,545
SHAPE01306,46.36463,11.035222,546
SHAPE01306,46.364643,11.035294,547
SHAPE01306,46.36465,11.035374,548
SHAPE01306,46.36463,11.035398,549
SHAPE01306,46.364616,11.035429,550
SHAPE01306,46.364605,11.03547,551
SHAPE01306,46.364605,11.035513,552
SHAPE01306,46.36461,11.035556,553
SHAPE01306,46.364624,11.035593,554
SHAPE01306,46.364647,11.035624,555
SHAPE01306,46.364677,11.035645,556
SHAPE01306,46.364716,11.035651,557
SHAPE01306,46.36471,11.035918,558
SHAPE01306,46.36469,11.036312,559
SHAPE01306,46.364685,11.036412,560
SHAPE01306,46.364685,11.036412,561
SHAPE01306,46.364677,11.03653,562
SHAPE01306,46.364662,11.036815,563
SHAPE01306,46.364605,11.038538,564
SHAPE01306,46.364594,11.038619,565
SHAPE01306,46.36459,11.038632,566
SHAPE01306,46.364586,11.038651,567
SHAPE01307,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01307,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01307,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01307,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01307,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01307,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01307,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01307,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01307,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01307,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01307,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01307,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01307,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01307,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01307,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01307,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01307,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01307,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01307,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01307,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01307,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01307,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01307,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01307,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01307,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01307,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01307,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01307,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01307,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01307,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01307,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01307,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01307,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01307,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01307,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01307,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01307,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01307,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01307,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01307,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01307,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01307,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01307,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01307,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01307,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01307,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01307,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01307,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01307,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01307,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01307,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01307,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01307,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01307,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01307,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01307,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01307,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01307,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01307,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01307,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01307,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01307,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01307,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01307,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01307,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01307,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01307,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01307,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01307,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01307,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01307,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01307,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01307,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01307,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01307,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01307,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01307,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01307,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01307,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01307,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01307,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE01307,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE01307,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE01307,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE01307,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE01307,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE01307,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE01307,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE01307,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE01307,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE01307,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE01307,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE01307,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE01307,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE01307,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE01307,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE01307,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE01307,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE01307,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE01307,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE01307,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE01307,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE01307,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE01307,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE01307,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE01307,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE01307,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE01307,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE01307,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE01307,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE01307,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE01307,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE01307,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE01307,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE01307,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE01307,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE01307,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE01307,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE01307,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE01307,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE01307,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE01307,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE01307,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE01307,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE01307,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE01307,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE01307,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE01307,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE01307,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE01307,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE01307,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE01307,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE01307,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE01307,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE01307,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE01307,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE01307,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE01307,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE01307,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE01307,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE01307,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE01307,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE01307,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE01307,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE01307,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE01307,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE01307,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE01307,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE01307,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE01307,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE01307,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE01307,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE01307,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE01307,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE01307,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE01307,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE01307,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE01307,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE01307,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE01307,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE01307,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE01307,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE01307,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE01307,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE01307,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE01307,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE01307,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE01307,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE01307,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE01307,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE01307,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE01307,45.89456,10.843659,172
SHAPE01307,45.89468,10.843772,173
SHAPE01307,45.89476,10.843827,174
SHAPE01307,45.894775,10.843837,175
SHAPE01307,45.894897,10.843918,176
SHAPE01307,45.895073,10.844035,177
SHAPE01307,45.89518,10.844094,178
SHAPE01307,45.8952,10.8441,179
SHAPE01307,45.895275,10.844129,180
SHAPE01307,45.89538,10.844151,181
SHAPE01307,45.89543,10.844161,182
SHAPE01307,45.895485,10.844166,183
SHAPE01307,45.8956,10.844167,184
SHAPE01307,45.895714,10.84416,185
SHAPE01307,45.896,10.844145,186
SHAPE01307,45.896088,10.844136,187
SHAPE01307,45.896168,10.844133,188
SHAPE01307,45.896378,10.844124,189
SHAPE01307,45.896435,10.844118,190
SHAPE01307,45.896706,10.844088,191
SHAPE01307,45.89696,10.844065,192
SHAPE01307,45.897297,10.844043,193
SHAPE01307,45.89733,10.844075,194
SHAPE01307,45.89735,10.844104,195
SHAPE01307,45.897377,10.844157,196
SHAPE01307,45.897396,10.84422,197
SHAPE01307,45.8974,10.844277,198
SHAPE01307,45.897408,10.844378,199
SHAPE01307,45.89743,10.844245,200
SHAPE01307,45.89743,10.844245,201
SHAPE01307,45.897484,10.844031,202
SHAPE01307,45.897747,10.844042,203
SHAPE01307,45.89789,10.844069,204
SHAPE01307,45.898003,10.844092,205
SHAPE01307,45.89806,10.844105,206
SHAPE01307,45.898144,10.844127,207
SHAPE01307,45.898335,10.844177,208
SHAPE01307,45.898468,10.844213,209
SHAPE01307,45.89903,10.844348,210
SHAPE01307,45.899242,10.844399,211
SHAPE01307,45.899345,10.844425,212
SHAPE01307,45.899452,10.844454,213
SHAPE01307,45.899635,10.844501,214
SHAPE01307,45.900043,10.844583,215
SHAPE01307,45.900135,10.844602,216
SHAPE01307,45.900322,10.844625,217
SHAPE01307,45.900394,10.844619,218
SHAPE01307,45.9005,10.84468,219
SHAPE01307,45.900543,10.844703,220
SHAPE01307,45.90065,10.844743,221
SHAPE01307,45.900673,10.844776,222
SHAPE01307,45.900703,10.844797,223
SHAPE01307,45.900734,10.844802,224
SHAPE01307,45.90077,10.84479,225
SHAPE01307,45.900795,10.844771,226
SHAPE01307,45.900814,10.844729,227
SHAPE01307,45.900826,10.844688,228
SHAPE01307,45.900826,10.844645,229
SHAPE01307,45.900818,10.844602,230
SHAPE01307,45.9008,10.844565,231
SHAPE01307,45.900867,10.844527,232
SHAPE01307,45.900974,10.844488,233
SHAPE01307,45.90102,10.844471,234
SHAPE01307,45.901188,10.844425,235
SHAPE01307,45.90152,10.844355,236
SHAPE01307,45.901577,10.844337,237
SHAPE01307,45.901577,10.844337,238
SHAPE01307,45.901726,10.844295,239
SHAPE01307,45.901897,10.844219,240
SHAPE01307,45.901905,10.844213,241
SHAPE01307,45.902004,10.844152,242
SHAPE01307,45.90258,10.843802,243
SHAPE01307,45.90276,10.8437,244
SHAPE01307,45.902893,10.843624,245
SHAPE01307,45.90325,10.843413,246
SHAPE01307,45.903328,10.843372,247
SHAPE01307,45.903694,10.843101,248
SHAPE01307,45.903774,10.843012,249
SHAPE01307,45.903835,10.842942,250
SHAPE01307,45.90389,10.842858,251
SHAPE01307,45.904057,10.842578,252
SHAPE01307,45.90428,10.842161,253
SHAPE01307,45.904346,10.842043,254
SHAPE01307,45.904415,10.841921,255
SHAPE01307,45.904434,10.841887,256
SHAPE01307,45.904434,10.841887,257
SHAPE01307,45.904507,10.841764,258
SHAPE01307,45.904564,10.841679,259
SHAPE01307,45.904644,10.841589,260
SHAPE01307,45.904736,10.841505,261
SHAPE01307,45.904865,10.841408,262
SHAPE01307,45.90502,10.841313,263
SHAPE01307,45.905254,10.84121,264
SHAPE01307,45.905396,10.841162,265
SHAPE01307,45.90604,10.840897,266
SHAPE01307,45.906307,10.840796,267
SHAPE01307,45.906647,10.840687,268
SHAPE01307,45.90686,10.840601,269
SHAPE01307,45.906994,10.840517,270
SHAPE01307,45.90727,10.840179,271
SHAPE01307,45.90727,10.840179,272
SHAPE01307,45.907352,10.840076,273
SHAPE01307,45.90755,10.83983,274
SHAPE01307,45.90777,10.839561,275
SHAPE01307,45.90804,10.839155,276
SHAPE01307,45.908646,10.838271,277
SHAPE01307,45.908745,10.838183,278
SHAPE01307,45.90889,10.838092,279
SHAPE01307,45.90905,10.838017,280
SHAPE01307,45.909355,10.83787,281
SHAPE01307,45.909435,10.837834,282
SHAPE01307,45.90972,10.83769,283
SHAPE01307,45.909786,10.837658,284
SHAPE01307,45.910004,10.837549,285
SHAPE01307,45.91014,10.83745,286
SHAPE01307,45.91026,10.837351,287
SHAPE01307,45.91038,10.837238,288
SHAPE01307,45.910545,10.837024,289
SHAPE01307,45.910683,10.836815,290
SHAPE01307,45.910748,10.836711,291
SHAPE01307,45.91105,10.836067,292
SHAPE01307,45.91112,10.835956,293
SHAPE01307,45.91116,10.835911,294
SHAPE01307,45.911194,10.835871,295
SHAPE01307,45.911247,10.835834,296
SHAPE01307,45.91138,10.835761,297
SHAPE01307,45.91144,10.835738,298
SHAPE01307,45.91151,10.835723,299
SHAPE01307,45.91157,10.835714,300
SHAPE01307,45.91163,10.835719,301
SHAPE01307,45.911705,10.835738,302
SHAPE01307,45.91177,10.835773,303
SHAPE01307,45.911827,10.835811,304
SHAPE01307,45.911865,10.835841,305
SHAPE01307,45.911896,10.835864,306
SHAPE01307,45.91196,10.835927,307
SHAPE01307,45.912,10.835964,308
SHAPE01307,45.912037,10.836018,309
SHAPE01307,45.91207,10.836075,310
SHAPE01307,45.9121,10.836152,311
SHAPE01307,45.912136,10.836238,312
SHAPE01307,45.91217,10.836354,313
SHAPE01307,45.912224,10.83664,314
SHAPE01307,45.912235,10.836698,315
SHAPE01307,45.912243,10.836737,316
SHAPE01307,45.912262,10.836827,317
SHAPE01307,45.912373,10.837344,318
SHAPE01307,45.912422,10.837509,319
SHAPE01307,45.91256,10.837884,320
SHAPE01307,45.912666,10.83815,321
SHAPE01307,45.912704,10.838278,322
SHAPE01307,45.912727,10.838413,323
SHAPE01307,45.912727,10.838508,324
SHAPE01307,45.912716,10.838593,325
SHAPE01307,45.912704,10.838666,326
SHAPE01307,45.91269,10.838752,327
SHAPE01307,45.912685,10.838814,328
SHAPE01307,45.91268,10.838852,329
SHAPE01307,45.91268,10.838886,330
SHAPE01307,45.91269,10.838929,331
SHAPE01307,45.912697,10.838964,332
SHAPE01307,45.91271,10.838995,333
SHAPE01307,45.912766,10.839157,334
SHAPE01307,45.912815,10.83931,335
SHAPE01307,45.912827,10.83934,336
SHAPE01307,45.91285,10.839437,337
SHAPE01307,45.912857,10.83949,338
SHAPE01307,45.912853,10.839536,339
SHAPE01307,45.91285,10.839585,340
SHAPE01307,45.912834,10.839638,341
SHAPE01307,45.91281,10.839695,342
SHAPE01307,45.91274,10.839853,343
SHAPE01307,45.91254,10.840274,344
SHAPE01307,45.912495,10.840391,345
SHAPE01307,45.912468,10.840466,346
SHAPE01307,45.912464,10.840508,347
SHAPE01307,45.912468,10.840629,348
SHAPE01307,45.912487,10.840755,349
SHAPE01307,45.912537,10.84094,350
SHAPE01307,45.912537,10.84094,351
SHAPE01307,45.91257,10.841059,352
SHAPE01307,45.912624,10.841234,353
SHAPE01307,45.91268,10.841394,354
SHAPE01307,45.91271,10.841503,355
SHAPE01307,45.912712,10.841619,356
SHAPE01307,45.91268,10.841777,357
SHAPE01307,45.91261,10.841991,358
SHAPE01307,45.912407,10.842606,359
SHAPE01307,45.912354,10.842796,360
SHAPE01307,45.91235,10.842953,361
SHAPE01307,45.912376,10.84311,362
SHAPE01307,45.91246,10.843499,363
SHAPE01307,45.912514,10.843845,364
SHAPE01307,45.912525,10.844065,365
SHAPE01307,45.9126,10.845033,366
SHAPE01307,45.912617,10.84516,367
SHAPE01307,45.912643,10.845235,368
SHAPE01307,45.9127,10.845286,369
SHAPE01307,45.91275,10.845284,370
SHAPE01307,45.9128,10.845273,371
SHAPE01307,45.912846,10.84519,372
SHAPE01307,45.91288,10.845027,373
SHAPE01307,45.9129,10.844389,374
SHAPE01307,45.912956,10.844129,375
SHAPE01307,45.913097,10.843741,376
SHAPE01307,45.913284,10.843188,377
SHAPE01307,45.913517,10.842504,378
SHAPE01307,45.913586,10.842327,379
SHAPE01307,45.913788,10.841902,380
SHAPE01307,45.913853,10.841768,381
SHAPE01307,45.91389,10.841651,382
SHAPE01307,45.91394,10.841497,383
SHAPE01307,45.91396,10.841414,384
SHAPE01307,45.91396,10.841414,385
SHAPE01307,45.913975,10.841355,386
SHAPE01307,45.91399,10.841291,387
SHAPE01307,45.914,10.841228,388
SHAPE01307,45.91402,10.841182,389
SHAPE01307,45.914032,10.841164,390
SHAPE01307,45.914043,10.841151,391
SHAPE01307,45.91406,10.841142,392
SHAPE01307,45.914078,10.841135,393
SHAPE01307,45.914093,10.841135,394
SHAPE01307,45.91411,10.841139,395
SHAPE01307,45.914135,10.84115,396
SHAPE01307,45.91416,10.841179,397
SHAPE01307,45.914234,10.841324,398
SHAPE01307,45.914272,10.841417,399
SHAPE01307,45.91429,10.841485,400
SHAPE01307,45.9143,10.841552,401
SHAPE01307,45.914295,10.841631,402
SHAPE01307,45.914284,10.841695,403
SHAPE01307,45.914253,10.841776,404
SHAPE01307,45.914204,10.841898,405
SHAPE01307,45.913986,10.842429,406
SHAPE01307,45.913944,10.842555,407
SHAPE01307,45.913914,10.842692,408
SHAPE01307,45.913902,10.842752,409
SHAPE01307,45.913857,10.843324,410
SHAPE01307,45.913857,10.843382,411
SHAPE01307,45.913864,10.843424,412
SHAPE01307,45.913868,10.843443,413
SHAPE01307,45.91387,10.843462,414
SHAPE01307,45.91388,10.843474,415
SHAPE01307,45.913887,10.843489,416
SHAPE01307,45.9139,10.843506,417
SHAPE01307,45.91391,10.843517,418
SHAPE01307,45.91392,10.843522,419
SHAPE01307,45.913933,10.843525,420
SHAPE01307,45.913948,10.843526,421
SHAPE01307,45.913963,10.843522,422
SHAPE01307,45.91397,10.84352,423
SHAPE01307,45.913982,10.843513,424
SHAPE01307,45.913994,10.843503,425
SHAPE01307,45.914005,10.843492,426
SHAPE01307,45.914013,10.843473,427
SHAPE01307,45.91402,10.843458,428
SHAPE01307,45.91403,10.843434,429
SHAPE01307,45.914032,10.843379,430
SHAPE01307,45.914032,10.843308,431
SHAPE01307,45.914032,10.843236,432
SHAPE01307,45.91403,10.843148,433
SHAPE01307,45.91403,10.843032,434
SHAPE01307,45.914047,10.842946,435
SHAPE01307,45.914078,10.84288,436
SHAPE01307,45.914116,10.842825,437
SHAPE01307,45.91415,10.842796,438
SHAPE01307,45.914173,10.842775,439
SHAPE01307,45.914223,10.842732,440
SHAPE01307,45.914505,10.842494,441
SHAPE01307,45.914555,10.842455,442
SHAPE01307,45.91465,10.842372,443
SHAPE01307,45.91472,10.842327,444
SHAPE01307,45.914787,10.842309,445
SHAPE01307,45.914803,10.842311,446
SHAPE01307,45.914818,10.842318,447
SHAPE01307,45.91483,10.842329,448
SHAPE01307,45.91484,10.842351,449
SHAPE01307,45.914845,10.842367,450
SHAPE01307,45.914845,10.842367,451
SHAPE01307,45.91485,10.842384,452
SHAPE01307,45.914856,10.842434,453
SHAPE01307,45.91486,10.842474,454
SHAPE01307,45.91486,10.842491,455
SHAPE01307,45.914856,10.842507,456
SHAPE01307,45.91485,10.842542,457
SHAPE01307,45.914845,10.842553,458
SHAPE01307,45.914837,10.842574,459
SHAPE01307,45.91467,10.842889,460
SHAPE01307,45.914635,10.842952,461
SHAPE01307,45.914593,10.843042,462
SHAPE01307,45.914566,10.8431,463
SHAPE01307,45.914536,10.843192,464
SHAPE01307,45.91452,10.843246,465
SHAPE01307,45.91451,10.843303,466
SHAPE01307,45.914486,10.843497,467
SHAPE01307,45.914463,10.843657,468
SHAPE01307,45.91446,10.843685,469
SHAPE01307,45.914375,10.844388,470
SHAPE01307,45.914265,10.845276,471
SHAPE01307,45.914215,10.845711,472
SHAPE01307,45.914204,10.845817,473
SHAPE01307,45.914196,10.845883,474
SHAPE01307,45.9142,10.84594,475
SHAPE01307,45.914204,10.845998,476
SHAPE01307,45.91421,10.84606,477
SHAPE01307,45.914227,10.84613,478
SHAPE01307,45.91425,10.846195,479
SHAPE01307,45.914303,10.846316,480
SHAPE01307,45.914345,10.846382,481
SHAPE01307,45.91439,10.846444,482
SHAPE01307,45.91454,10.846543,483
SHAPE01307,45.915417,10.846992,484
SHAPE01307,45.91547,10.84702,485
SHAPE01307,45.91547,10.84702,486
SHAPE01307,45.91573,10.847152,487
SHAPE01307,45.915993,10.847271,488
SHAPE01307,45.916107,10.847287,489
SHAPE01307,45.916218,10.847277,490
SHAPE01307,45.91649,10.847203,491
SHAPE01307,45.916576,10.847193,492
SHAPE01307,45.91667,10.847203,493
SHAPE01307,45.916748,10.847226,494
SHAPE01307,45.916813,10.847256,495
SHAPE01307,45.91692,10.847321,496
SHAPE01307,45.917015,10.84738,497
SHAPE01307,45.91719,10.847458,498
SHAPE01307,45.91724,10.84747,499
SHAPE01307,45.917267,10.847471,500
SHAPE01307,45.917294,10.847466,501
SHAPE01307,45.917324,10.847445,502
SHAPE01307,45.917355,10.847407,503
SHAPE01307,45.917374,10.847356,504
SHAPE01307,45.91738,10.847326,505
SHAPE01307,45.917385,10.847283,506
SHAPE01307,45.917385,10.847234,507
SHAPE01307,45.917377,10.847193,508
SHAPE01307,45.917362,10.847159,509
SHAPE01307,45.917343,10.847128,510
SHAPE01307,45.917313,10.847095,511
SHAPE01307,45.91728,10.847075,512
SHAPE01307,45.91724,10.847065,513
SHAPE01307,45.91693,10.846988,514
SHAPE01307,45.916645,10.846916,515
SHAPE01307,45.91658,10.846894,516
SHAPE01307,45.91652,10.846863,517
SHAPE01307,45.916424,10.846783,518
SHAPE01307,45.91625,10.846625,519
SHAPE01307,45.91595,10.846125,520
SHAPE01307,45.915497,10.84544,521
SHAPE01307,45.9154,10.845179,522
SHAPE01307,45.91538,10.84509,523
SHAPE01307,45.91536,10.844965,524
SHAPE01307,45.915348,10.844744,525
SHAPE01307,45.915367,10.844537,526
SHAPE01307,45.915386,10.84444,527
SHAPE01307,45.915413,10.844341,528
SHAPE01307,45.91548,10.844183,529
SHAPE01307,45.91557,10.844066,530
SHAPE01307,45.91636,10.843251,531
SHAPE01307,45.91644,10.843181,532
SHAPE01307,45.91651,10.843122,533
SHAPE01307,45.916637,10.843063,534
SHAPE01307,45.916767,10.843035,535
SHAPE01307,45.917343,10.842895,536
SHAPE01307,45.917385,10.842879,537
SHAPE01307,45.91743,10.842849,538
SHAPE01307,45.91749,10.842794,539
SHAPE01307,45.917534,10.842741,540
SHAPE01307,45.917564,10.842681,541
SHAPE01307,45.9176,10.842608,542
SHAPE01307,45.91765,10.842464,543
SHAPE01307,45.917717,10.842243,544
SHAPE01307,45.91793,10.841555,545
SHAPE01307,45.91796,10.841385,546
SHAPE01307,45.91796,10.841288,547
SHAPE01307,45.917942,10.841205,548
SHAPE01307,45.91765,10.840421,549
SHAPE01307,45.91761,10.840318,550
SHAPE01307,45.917595,10.840261,551
SHAPE01307,45.917595,10.840162,552
SHAPE01307,45.917595,10.840087,553
SHAPE01307,45.9176,10.839996,554
SHAPE01307,45.91761,10.839933,555
SHAPE01307,45.917625,10.83984,556
SHAPE01307,45.91764,10.839751,557
SHAPE01307,45.91765,10.839678,558
SHAPE01307,45.91765,10.839596,559
SHAPE01307,45.91764,10.839515,560
SHAPE01307,45.91763,10.839456,561
SHAPE01307,45.917614,10.839401,562
SHAPE01307,45.917583,10.839326,563
SHAPE01307,45.917545,10.839259,564
SHAPE01307,45.917507,10.839218,565
SHAPE01307,45.917442,10.839157,566
SHAPE01307,45.91738,10.839127,567
SHAPE01307,45.917313,10.839108,568
SHAPE01307,45.91721,10.839104,569
SHAPE01307,45.9168,10.839192,570
SHAPE01307,45.916668,10.839218,571
SHAPE01307,45.91658,10.839209,572
SHAPE01307,45.91643,10.839179,573
SHAPE01307,45.91631,10.839134,574
SHAPE01307,45.91622,10.839058,575
SHAPE01307,45.916145,10.838934,576
SHAPE01307,45.916092,10.838834,577
SHAPE01307,45.91606,10.83873,578
SHAPE01307,45.91605,10.838635,579
SHAPE01307,45.916058,10.838544,580
SHAPE01307,45.916073,10.838447,581
SHAPE01307,45.916092,10.838351,582
SHAPE01307,45.916122,10.838277,583
SHAPE01307,45.916332,10.837914,584
SHAPE01307,45.916355,10.837873,585
SHAPE01307,45.91637,10.83783,586
SHAPE01307,45.916386,10.83777,587
SHAPE01307,45.9164,10.837707,588
SHAPE01307,45.916405,10.837648,589
SHAPE01307,45.91641,10.83759,590
SHAPE01307,45.916405,10.837539,591
SHAPE01307,45.9164,10.837488,592
SHAPE01307,45.916393,10.837441,593
SHAPE01307,45.916386,10.837399,594
SHAPE01307,45.916283,10.837186,595
SHAPE01307,45.9161,10.836844,596
SHAPE01307,45.916,10.836634,597
SHAPE01307,45.91598,10.836572,598
SHAPE01307,45.915974,10.836503,599
SHAPE01307,45.915974,10.836411,600
SHAPE01307,45.915985,10.836326,601
SHAPE01307,45.91611,10.835937,602
SHAPE01307,45.916245,10.835557,603
SHAPE01307,45.91627,10.835506,604
SHAPE01307,45.916306,10.835453,605
SHAPE01307,45.91637,10.83537,606
SHAPE01307,45.916428,10.835307,607
SHAPE01307,45.916695,10.835068,608
SHAPE01307,45.917282,10.83454,609
SHAPE01307,45.917297,10.834524,610
SHAPE01307,45.917316,10.834496,611
SHAPE01307,45.91734,10.834449,612
SHAPE01307,45.91737,10.834384,613
SHAPE01307,45.917397,10.834282,614
SHAPE01307,45.91741,10.834168,615
SHAPE01307,45.91742,10.834028,616
SHAPE01307,45.917408,10.833902,617
SHAPE01307,45.917377,10.833727,618
SHAPE01307,45.91736,10.833596,619
SHAPE01307,45.91735,10.833503,620
SHAPE01307,45.91735,10.833412,621
SHAPE01307,45.91737,10.833284,622
SHAPE01307,45.917408,10.833166,623
SHAPE01307,45.91748,10.83311,624
SHAPE01307,45.917633,10.83302,625
SHAPE01307,45.918022,10.832852,626
SHAPE01307,45.91807,10.832829,627
SHAPE01307,45.91807,10.832829,628
SHAPE01307,45.918335,10.832707,629
SHAPE01307,45.918545,10.832619,630
SHAPE01307,45.918644,10.832575,631
SHAPE01307,45.919315,10.832273,632
SHAPE01307,45.919426,10.832225,633
SHAPE01307,45.919548,10.83217,634
SHAPE01307,45.919575,10.83215,635
SHAPE01307,45.919605,10.832126,636
SHAPE01307,45.919666,10.832048,637
SHAPE01307,45.91972,10.831956,638
SHAPE01307,45.919853,10.831742,639
SHAPE01307,45.920002,10.831501,640
SHAPE01307,45.92016,10.831251,641
SHAPE01307,45.920265,10.831078,642
SHAPE01307,45.920315,10.831019,643
SHAPE01307,45.92037,10.830973,644
SHAPE01307,45.920567,10.830838,645
SHAPE01307,45.920845,10.830659,646
SHAPE01307,45.92131,10.830359,647
SHAPE01307,45.92134,10.830349,648
SHAPE01307,45.921375,10.830355,649
SHAPE01307,45.921406,10.830376,650
SHAPE01307,45.921432,10.830421,651
SHAPE01307,45.921436,10.830471,652
SHAPE01307,45.921432,10.830517,653
SHAPE01307,45.92142,10.830561,654
SHAPE01307,45.921406,10.830593,655
SHAPE01307,45.921146,10.830887,656
SHAPE01307,45.920883,10.831184,657
SHAPE01307,45.92087,10.83122,658
SHAPE01307,45.92086,10.831254,659
SHAPE01307,45.92086,10.831309,660
SHAPE01307,45.920868,10.831361,661
SHAPE01307,45.920887,10.831406,662
SHAPE01307,45.92091,10.831443,663
SHAPE01307,45.920937,10.831463,664
SHAPE01307,45.92097,10.831466,665
SHAPE01307,45.921,10.831455,666
SHAPE01307,45.921024,10.831433,667
SHAPE01307,45.921104,10.831326,668
SHAPE01307,45.92113,10.831291,669
SHAPE01307,45.92113,10.831291,670
SHAPE01307,45.921223,10.831173,671
SHAPE01307,45.92157,10.830743,672
SHAPE01307,45.921677,10.830597,673
SHAPE01307,45.921734,10.830539,674
SHAPE01307,45.921787,10.830488,675
SHAPE01307,45.921852,10.830442,676
SHAPE01307,45.92191,10.830419,677
SHAPE01307,45.92196,10.830412,678
SHAPE01307,45.92201,10.830413,679
SHAPE01307,45.922066,10.83042,680
SHAPE01307,45.92212,10.830435,681
SHAPE01307,45.922348,10.830527,682
SHAPE01307,45.922398,10.830536,683
SHAPE01307,45.92247,10.83054,684
SHAPE01307,45.922516,10.830543,685
SHAPE01307,45.922558,10.830554,686
SHAPE01307,45.92259,10.830575,687
SHAPE01307,45.922604,10.8306,688
SHAPE01307,45.92261,10.830628,689
SHAPE01307,45.922615,10.830662,690
SHAPE01307,45.922615,10.830684,691
SHAPE01307,45.922607,10.830707,692
SHAPE01307,45.9226,10.830739,693
SHAPE01307,45.92258,10.830758,694
SHAPE01307,45.922546,10.830779,695
SHAPE01307,45.92252,10.830788,696
SHAPE01307,45.92248,10.830791,697
SHAPE01307,45.922394,10.830795,698
SHAPE01307,45.922276,10.830802,699
SHAPE01307,45.922165,10.830797,700
SHAPE01307,45.92209,10.830808,701
SHAPE01307,45.922016,10.830826,702
SHAPE01307,45.921955,10.830857,703
SHAPE01307,45.921894,10.83091,704
SHAPE01307,45.921833,10.830978,705
SHAPE01307,45.92178,10.831062,706
SHAPE01307,45.921734,10.831153,707
SHAPE01307,45.92171,10.831221,708
SHAPE01307,45.92165,10.83138,709
SHAPE01307,45.921642,10.8314,710
SHAPE01307,45.921642,10.8314,711
SHAPE01307,45.92147,10.831883,712
SHAPE01307,45.921272,10.832345,713
SHAPE01307,45.921246,10.832413,714
SHAPE01307,45.92123,10.832469,715
SHAPE01307,45.921227,10.832499,716
SHAPE01307,45.92123,10.832544,717
SHAPE01307,45.921246,10.832583,718
SHAPE01307,45.92127,10.832622,719
SHAPE01307,45.921303,10.832639,720
SHAPE01307,45.92133,10.832642,721
SHAPE01307,45.92136,10.832629,722
SHAPE01307,45.9214,10.832589,723
SHAPE01307,45.92161,10.832263,724
SHAPE01307,45.92185,10.831878,725
SHAPE01307,45.921917,10.831776,726
SHAPE01307,45.921986,10.83169,727
SHAPE01307,45.922024,10.831655,728
SHAPE01307,45.92207,10.831615,729
SHAPE01307,45.922157,10.831563,730
SHAPE01307,45.92244,10.831444,731
SHAPE01307,45.92255,10.831395,732
SHAPE01307,45.922623,10.831365,733
SHAPE01307,45.922634,10.831357,734
SHAPE01307,45.922684,10.831329,735
SHAPE01307,45.92275,10.831284,736
SHAPE01307,45.92279,10.831236,737
SHAPE01307,45.922836,10.831173,738
SHAPE01307,45.92291,10.831024,739
SHAPE01307,45.922962,10.830882,740
SHAPE01307,45.923035,10.830681,741
SHAPE01307,45.92315,10.830393,742
SHAPE01307,45.92322,10.830251,743
SHAPE01307,45.923313,10.830111,744
SHAPE01307,45.92349,10.829926,745
SHAPE01307,45.923874,10.829559,746
SHAPE01307,45.924267,10.829139,747
SHAPE01307,45.92471,10.828636,748
SHAPE01307,45.925186,10.828094,749
SHAPE01307,45.925343,10.827879,750
SHAPE01307,45.92552,10.827623,751
SHAPE01307,45.925613,10.82748,752
SHAPE01307,45.92567,10.827367,753
SHAPE01307,45.925735,10.827201,754
SHAPE01307,45.925755,10.827144,755
SHAPE01307,45.925774,10.827093,756
SHAPE01307,45.9258,10.827037,757
SHAPE01307,45.92583,10.827008,758
SHAPE01307,45.925873,10.826994,759
SHAPE01307,45.925907,10.826994,760
SHAPE01307,45.925938,10.827012,761
SHAPE01307,45.925964,10.827041,762
SHAPE01307,45.925976,10.82708,763
SHAPE01307,45.925983,10.827126,764
SHAPE01307,45.92598,10.827165,765
SHAPE01307,45.92596,10.827206,766
SHAPE01307,45.92588,10.827319,767
SHAPE01307,45.925804,10.827432,768
SHAPE01307,45.92572,10.827579,769
SHAPE01307,45.92547,10.828057,770
SHAPE01307,45.925255,10.828444,771
SHAPE01307,45.92508,10.828689,772
SHAPE01307,45.924885,10.828912,773
SHAPE01307,45.92474,10.829094,774
SHAPE01307,45.924713,10.829148,775
SHAPE01307,45.924706,10.829192,776
SHAPE01307,45.924713,10.829227,777
SHAPE01307,45.92472,10.829258,778
SHAPE01307,45.924744,10.829276,779
SHAPE01307,45.92476,10.829284,780
SHAPE01307,45.92479,10.829278,781
SHAPE01307,45.92482,10.829245,782
SHAPE01307,45.92492,10.829103,783
SHAPE01307,45.92506,10.828929,784
SHAPE01307,45.925156,10.828818,785
SHAPE01307,45.92525,10.828718,786
SHAPE01307,45.92551,10.82845,787
SHAPE01307,45.925632,10.828319,788
SHAPE01307,45.925747,10.828172,789
SHAPE01307,45.92603,10.827788,790
SHAPE01307,45.926125,10.827661,791
SHAPE01307,45.926216,10.827552,792
SHAPE01307,45.926285,10.82749,793
SHAPE01307,45.92634,10.827458,794
SHAPE01307,45.926464,10.827425,795
SHAPE01307,45.92661,10.827435,796
SHAPE01307,45.92674,10.827415,797
SHAPE01307,45.926853,10.827354,798
SHAPE01307,45.926884,10.827331,799
SHAPE01307,45.926926,10.827278,800
SHAPE01307,45.926952,10.827221,801
SHAPE01307,45.92698,10.827149,802
SHAPE01307,45.927002,10.827068,803
SHAPE01307,45.927013,10.826955,804
SHAPE01307,45.927013,10.826847,805
SHAPE01307,45.92699,10.826487,806
SHAPE01307,45.92699,10.826394,807
SHAPE01307,45.926994,10.826302,808
SHAPE01307,45.927013,10.826216,809
SHAPE01307,45.92704,10.826138,810
SHAPE01307,45.927326,10.825796,811
SHAPE01307,45.92742,10.825693,812
SHAPE01307,45.92742,10.825693,813
SHAPE01307,45.92755,10.825551,814
SHAPE01307,45.92777,10.825283,815
SHAPE01307,45.927982,10.82503,816
SHAPE01307,45.92809,10.824915,817
SHAPE01307,45.928143,10.824859,818
SHAPE01307,45.92817,10.824836,819
SHAPE01307,45.928196,10.824816,820
SHAPE01307,45.92824,10.824789,821
SHAPE01307,45.928276,10.824775,822
SHAPE01307,45.92832,10.824764,823
SHAPE01307,45.928856,10.82471,824
SHAPE01307,45.928905,10.824702,825
SHAPE01307,45.928944,10.82469,826
SHAPE01307,45.92898,10.824666,827
SHAPE01307,45.92902,10.824628,828
SHAPE01307,45.929054,10.824574,829
SHAPE01307,45.929085,10.824501,830
SHAPE01307,45.929104,10.82441,831
SHAPE01307,45.929104,10.824303,832
SHAPE01307,45.929108,10.8242,833
SHAPE01307,45.92912,10.824135,834
SHAPE01307,45.929127,10.82408,835
SHAPE01307,45.92915,10.824019,836
SHAPE01307,45.92918,10.823969,837
SHAPE01307,45.929222,10.823913,838
SHAPE01307,45.92927,10.82386,839
SHAPE01307,45.92933,10.823818,840
SHAPE01307,45.929367,10.823803,841
SHAPE01307,45.929405,10.823794,842
SHAPE01307,45.929485,10.823803,843
SHAPE01307,45.929554,10.823822,844
SHAPE01307,45.929638,10.823845,845
SHAPE01307,45.93006,10.823988,846
SHAPE01307,45.930096,10.823997,847
SHAPE01307,45.93013,10.824002,848
SHAPE01307,45.930195,10.823997,849
SHAPE01307,45.930237,10.823988,850
SHAPE01307,45.930256,10.82398,851
SHAPE01307,45.93027,10.823975,852
SHAPE01307,45.930313,10.82395,853
SHAPE01307,45.93033,10.823939,854
SHAPE01307,45.930363,10.823913,855
SHAPE01307,45.9304,10.82388,856
SHAPE01307,45.93042,10.823852,857
SHAPE01307,45.930454,10.823785,858
SHAPE01307,45.93048,10.823705,859
SHAPE01307,45.93051,10.823608,860
SHAPE01307,45.93054,10.823469,861
SHAPE01307,45.930546,10.823374,862
SHAPE01307,45.93055,10.823341,863
SHAPE01307,45.93055,10.823278,864
SHAPE01307,45.93055,10.823265,865
SHAPE01307,45.930546,10.823162,866
SHAPE01307,45.930473,10.822876,867
SHAPE01307,45.9304,10.822645,868
SHAPE01307,45.930317,10.822391,869
SHAPE01307,45.930317,10.822391,870
SHAPE01307,45.930218,10.822081,871
SHAPE01307,45.930073,10.821641,872
SHAPE01307,45.930054,10.82158,873
SHAPE01307,45.92987,10.821011,874
SHAPE01307,45.929764,10.820549,875
SHAPE01307,45.92969,10.820225,876
SHAPE01307,45.929497,10.819386,877
SHAPE01307,45.929443,10.819166,878
SHAPE01307,45.9294,10.818964,879
SHAPE01307,45.929394,10.81877,880
SHAPE01307,45.92944,10.818557,881
SHAPE01307,45.92949,10.818423,882
SHAPE01307,45.929596,10.818259,883
SHAPE01307,45.9297,10.818138,884
SHAPE01307,45.929844,10.817971,885
SHAPE01307,45.929974,10.817817,886
SHAPE01307,45.930214,10.817505,887
SHAPE01307,45.930344,10.817286,888
SHAPE01307,45.930588,10.816894,889
SHAPE01307,45.930817,10.816495,890
SHAPE01307,45.93091,10.816381,891
SHAPE01307,45.930977,10.816313,892
SHAPE01307,45.931046,10.816239,893
SHAPE01307,45.93111,10.816202,894
SHAPE01307,45.931183,10.816165,895
SHAPE01307,45.932556,10.815821,896
SHAPE01307,45.932674,10.815766,897
SHAPE01307,45.932766,10.815704,898
SHAPE01307,45.932842,10.815622,899
SHAPE01307,45.932888,10.815559,900
SHAPE01307,45.9333,10.814892,901
SHAPE01307,45.933388,10.814775,902
SHAPE01307,45.93396,10.81415,903
SHAPE01307,45.93419,10.813892,904
SHAPE01307,45.934273,10.813724,905
SHAPE01307,45.934338,10.813544,906
SHAPE01307,45.934498,10.81292,907
SHAPE01307,45.934566,10.812665,908
SHAPE01307,45.934635,10.812509,909
SHAPE01307,45.934658,10.81247,910
SHAPE01307,45.934734,10.812357,911
SHAPE01307,45.93481,10.812307,912
SHAPE01307,45.935078,10.81216,913
SHAPE01307,45.93512,10.812139,914
SHAPE01307,45.935436,10.811954,915
SHAPE01307,45.935436,10.811954,916
SHAPE01307,45.935627,10.811841,917
SHAPE01307,45.935852,10.811824,918
SHAPE01307,45.935867,10.811832,919
SHAPE01307,45.93588,10.811836,920
SHAPE01307,45.935894,10.811838,921
SHAPE01307,45.93591,10.811835,922
SHAPE01307,45.935936,10.811819,923
SHAPE01307,45.935955,10.811792,924
SHAPE01307,45.93597,10.811757,925
SHAPE01307,45.935974,10.811717,926
SHAPE01307,45.936096,10.811577,927
SHAPE01307,45.93642,10.811382,928
SHAPE01307,45.936527,10.811338,929
SHAPE01307,45.93667,10.811309,930
SHAPE01307,45.93679,10.811307,931
SHAPE01307,45.93685,10.811322,932
SHAPE01307,45.93742,10.81145,933
SHAPE01307,45.938057,10.811617,934
SHAPE01307,45.938206,10.811646,935
SHAPE01307,45.9383,10.811661,936
SHAPE01307,45.9387,10.811616,937
SHAPE01307,45.939278,10.811683,938
SHAPE01307,45.939415,10.811672,939
SHAPE01307,45.940582,10.811596,940
SHAPE01307,45.941475,10.811536,941
SHAPE01307,45.94181,10.811559,942
SHAPE01307,45.94309,10.811911,943
SHAPE01307,45.94317,10.811941,944
SHAPE01307,45.94376,10.812143,945
SHAPE01307,45.94392,10.81218,946
SHAPE01307,45.94407,10.812172,947
SHAPE01307,45.944824,10.812035,948
SHAPE01307,45.944958,10.812022,949
SHAPE01307,45.945095,10.81202,950
SHAPE01307,45.946228,10.812184,951
SHAPE01307,45.946884,10.812264,952
SHAPE01307,45.946983,10.812256,953
SHAPE01307,45.947075,10.81223,954
SHAPE01307,45.947227,10.812144,955
SHAPE01307,45.94736,10.812097,956
SHAPE01307,45.947475,10.812037,957
SHAPE01307,45.947586,10.812016,958
SHAPE01307,45.947933,10.812054,959
SHAPE01307,45.94801,10.81206,960
SHAPE01307,45.948105,10.812044,961
SHAPE01307,45.948635,10.811852,962
SHAPE01307,45.94884,10.811814,963
SHAPE01307,45.949722,10.811879,964
SHAPE01307,45.94988,10.811902,965
SHAPE01307,45.950043,10.811968,966
SHAPE01307,45.95055,10.812224,967
SHAPE01307,45.950706,10.812318,968
SHAPE01307,45.95081,10.812322,969
SHAPE01307,45.950893,10.812312,970
SHAPE01307,45.951015,10.812233,971
SHAPE01307,45.951073,10.812187,972
SHAPE01307,45.951145,10.81213,973
SHAPE01307,45.95127,10.812065,974
SHAPE01307,45.951363,10.812073,975
SHAPE01307,45.951515,10.812171,976
SHAPE01307,45.951633,10.812254,977
SHAPE01307,45.9517,10.812289,978
SHAPE01307,45.951775,10.812311,979
SHAPE01307,45.951885,10.812284,980
SHAPE01307,45.952362,10.812093,981
SHAPE01307,45.952568,10.81196,982
SHAPE01307,45.95274,10.811819,983
SHAPE01307,45.95288,10.811758,984
SHAPE01307,45.953037,10.81175,985
SHAPE01307,45.953346,10.811793,986
SHAPE01307,45.953438,10.811783,987
SHAPE01307,45.95353,10.811749,988
SHAPE01307,45.95366,10.81164,989
SHAPE01307,45.95378,10.811518,990
SHAPE01307,45.954918,10.810088,991
SHAPE01307,45.95531,10.809594,992
SHAPE01307,45.95552,10.809318,993
SHAPE01307,45.95561,10.809177,994
SHAPE01307,45.955696,10.809003,995
SHAPE01307,45.955837,10.808689,996
SHAPE01307,45.956013,10.808313,997
SHAPE01307,45.956135,10.808105,998
SHAPE01307,45.95633,10.807876,999
SHAPE01307,45.956657,10.807494,1000
SHAPE01307,45.95678,10.807384,1001
SHAPE01307,45.9569,10.807308,1002
SHAPE01307,45.957016,10.807288,1003
SHAPE01307,45.957146,10.807292,1004
SHAPE01307,45.95744,10.807377,1005
SHAPE01307,45.957485,10.807386,1006
SHAPE01307,45.95778,10.807459,1007
SHAPE01307,45.957848,10.807484,1008
SHAPE01307,45.9579,10.807532,1009
SHAPE01307,45.957943,10.807595,1010
SHAPE01307,45.95797,10.807645,1011
SHAPE01307,45.958004,10.807739,1012
SHAPE01307,45.958157,10.808211,1013
SHAPE01307,45.95822,10.808397,1014
SHAPE01307,45.958305,10.808546,1015
SHAPE01307,45.958374,10.808638,1016
SHAPE01307,45.959114,10.809439,1017
SHAPE01307,45.95938,10.809708,1018
SHAPE01307,45.95946,10.809762,1019
SHAPE01307,45.95956,10.809776,1020
SHAPE01307,45.95963,10.809776,1021
SHAPE01307,45.959694,10.80976,1022
SHAPE01307,45.95982,10.809694,1023
SHAPE01307,45.960033,10.809557,1024
SHAPE01307,45.96021,10.809426,1025
SHAPE01307,45.960613,10.809033,1026
SHAPE01307,45.960674,10.808995,1027
SHAPE01307,45.960735,10.808984,1028
SHAPE01307,45.960785,10.808984,1029
SHAPE01307,45.960846,10.809007,1030
SHAPE01307,45.96089,10.809039,1031
SHAPE01307,45.960938,10.809081,1032
SHAPE01307,45.961384,10.809559,1033
SHAPE01307,45.961678,10.809881,1034
SHAPE01307,45.961983,10.810165,1035
SHAPE01307,45.96298,10.811107,1036
SHAPE01307,45.96305,10.811157,1037
SHAPE01307,45.963158,10.811197,1038
SHAPE01307,45.96327,10.811219,1039
SHAPE01307,45.96336,10.811221,1040
SHAPE01307,45.963455,10.811213,1041
SHAPE01307,45.964058,10.811101,1042
SHAPE01307,45.964294,10.811048,1043
SHAPE01307,45.964413,10.811039,1044
SHAPE01307,45.96446,10.811035,1045
SHAPE01307,45.964497,10.81104,1046
SHAPE01307,45.96457,10.811059,1047
SHAPE01307,45.9646,10.811081,1048
SHAPE01307,45.964638,10.811109,1049
SHAPE01307,45.964756,10.811231,1050
SHAPE01307,45.964798,10.811273,1051
SHAPE01307,45.964825,10.811301,1052
SHAPE01307,45.964844,10.811319,1053
SHAPE01307,45.96486,10.811328,1054
SHAPE01307,45.96488,10.811333,1055
SHAPE01307,45.96491,10.811337,1056
SHAPE01307,45.96511,10.811373,1057
SHAPE01307,45.9652,10.811382,1058
SHAPE01307,45.965244,10.811387,1059
SHAPE01307,45.96525,10.811386,1060
SHAPE01307,45.965305,10.811399,1061
SHAPE01307,45.965363,10.811421,1062
SHAPE01307,45.96561,10.811518,1063
SHAPE01307,45.96565,10.811532,1064
SHAPE01307,45.96576,10.811576,1065
SHAPE01307,45.965782,10.811585,1066
SHAPE01307,45.965782,10.811585,1067
SHAPE01307,45.965794,10.811589,1068
SHAPE01307,45.965904,10.811634,1069
SHAPE01307,45.966084,10.811708,1070
SHAPE01307,45.966267,10.811784,1071
SHAPE01307,45.96675,10.811982,1072
SHAPE01307,45.96692,10.812031,1073
SHAPE01307,45.967377,10.812132,1074
SHAPE01307,45.968403,10.812323,1075
SHAPE01307,45.96855,10.812349,1076
SHAPE01307,45.96865,10.812382,1077
SHAPE01307,45.968815,10.812517,1078
SHAPE01307,45.96909,10.812788,1079
SHAPE01307,45.969433,10.813101,1080
SHAPE01307,45.96955,10.813247,1081
SHAPE01307,45.969677,10.813403,1082
SHAPE01307,45.970673,10.815612,1083
SHAPE01307,45.970913,10.81607,1084
SHAPE01307,45.971,10.816199,1085
SHAPE01307,45.971127,10.816333,1086
SHAPE01307,45.971294,10.8165,1087
SHAPE01307,45.971466,10.816638,1088
SHAPE01307,45.9723,10.817226,1089
SHAPE01307,45.97283,10.817594,1090
SHAPE01307,45.972942,10.8177,1091
SHAPE01307,45.973045,10.817805,1092
SHAPE01307,45.97315,10.817935,1093
SHAPE01307,45.97327,10.818114,1094
SHAPE01307,45.973354,10.818259,1095
SHAPE01307,45.974003,10.819324,1096
SHAPE01307,45.974327,10.819852,1097
SHAPE01307,45.974403,10.819939,1098
SHAPE01307,45.97471,10.82033,1099
SHAPE01307,45.974873,10.820512,1100
SHAPE01307,45.975395,10.821065,1101
SHAPE01307,45.97559,10.821254,1102
SHAPE01307,45.97574,10.821375,1103
SHAPE01307,45.97574,10.821375,1104
SHAPE01307,45.97578,10.821408,1105
SHAPE01307,45.97603,10.821626,1106
SHAPE01307,45.97626,10.821756,1107
SHAPE01307,45.97673,10.822017,1108
SHAPE01307,45.97733,10.822266,1109
SHAPE01307,45.97756,10.822355,1110
SHAPE01307,45.977768,10.82244,1111
SHAPE01307,45.97806,10.822538,1112
SHAPE01307,45.978333,10.822666,1113
SHAPE01307,45.978462,10.822769,1114
SHAPE01307,45.9786,10.822904,1115
SHAPE01307,45.978752,10.823091,1116
SHAPE01307,45.979008,10.823487,1117
SHAPE01307,45.97925,10.823861,1118
SHAPE01307,45.979397,10.824067,1119
SHAPE01307,45.97954,10.824222,1120
SHAPE01307,45.979805,10.824482,1121
SHAPE01307,45.979958,10.824605,1122
SHAPE01307,45.98005,10.824657,1123
SHAPE01307,45.98015,10.824694,1124
SHAPE01307,45.980217,10.824715,1125
SHAPE01307,45.980286,10.82473,1126
SHAPE01307,45.980457,10.824735,1127
SHAPE01307,45.980743,10.824725,1128
SHAPE01307,45.981052,10.824703,1129
SHAPE01307,45.981197,10.824703,1130
SHAPE01307,45.981377,10.824719,1131
SHAPE01307,45.981533,10.824789,1132
SHAPE01307,45.981766,10.824983,1133
SHAPE01307,45.98237,10.825504,1134
SHAPE01307,45.982548,10.825637,1135
SHAPE01307,45.982716,10.825699,1136
SHAPE01307,45.982986,10.825762,1137
SHAPE01307,45.98347,10.825882,1138
SHAPE01307,45.98367,10.825924,1139
SHAPE01307,45.983818,10.825964,1140
SHAPE01307,45.98394,10.82599,1141
SHAPE01307,45.984184,10.825964,1142
SHAPE01307,45.984417,10.825979,1143
SHAPE01307,45.98461,10.82608,1144
SHAPE01307,45.984802,10.826255,1145
SHAPE01307,45.985226,10.826715,1146
SHAPE01307,45.98573,10.82721,1147
SHAPE01307,45.985825,10.827332,1148
SHAPE01307,45.985886,10.827464,1149
SHAPE01307,45.98597,10.827737,1150
SHAPE01307,45.985996,10.827846,1151
SHAPE01307,45.986225,10.828756,1152
SHAPE01307,45.98635,10.829032,1153
SHAPE01307,45.986496,10.829305,1154
SHAPE01307,45.986813,10.82973,1155
SHAPE01307,45.98701,10.830048,1156
SHAPE01307,45.98716,10.830336,1157
SHAPE01307,45.987278,10.83066,1158
SHAPE01307,45.987328,10.830813,1159
SHAPE01307,45.987465,10.831233,1160
SHAPE01307,45.987892,10.832445,1161
SHAPE01307,45.988,10.832759,1162
SHAPE01307,45.988113,10.833077,1163
SHAPE01307,45.988113,10.833077,1164
SHAPE01307,45.988132,10.833125,1165
SHAPE01307,45.988205,10.833325,1166
SHAPE01307,45.988293,10.833497,1167
SHAPE01307,45.98831,10.833531,1168
SHAPE01307,45.9885,10.833837,1169
SHAPE01307,45.98897,10.834531,1170
SHAPE01307,45.989536,10.835483,1171
SHAPE01307,45.990974,10.837912,1172
SHAPE01307,45.991173,10.838096,1173
SHAPE01307,45.991287,10.838137,1174
SHAPE01307,45.991386,10.838142,1175
SHAPE01307,45.9915,10.838138,1176
SHAPE01307,45.992134,10.838022,1177
SHAPE01307,45.992218,10.838014,1178
SHAPE01307,45.99246,10.837992,1179
SHAPE01307,45.99251,10.838016,1180
SHAPE01307,45.992657,10.838159,1181
SHAPE01307,45.992867,10.838374,1182
SHAPE01307,45.992867,10.838374,1183
SHAPE01307,45.99372,10.839258,1184
SHAPE01307,45.99406,10.839599,1185
SHAPE01307,45.99424,10.839755,1186
SHAPE01307,45.99442,10.839882,1187
SHAPE01307,45.994663,10.840013,1188
SHAPE01307,45.995296,10.840245,1189
SHAPE01307,45.995964,10.840483,1190
SHAPE01307,45.996197,10.840646,1191
SHAPE01307,45.99623,10.840725,1192
SHAPE01307,45.996483,10.840868,1193
SHAPE01307,45.99673,10.840922,1194
SHAPE01307,45.996883,10.840895,1195
SHAPE01307,45.99694,10.840865,1196
SHAPE01307,45.99694,10.840865,1197
SHAPE01307,45.997,10.840832,1198
SHAPE01307,45.99726,10.840694,1199
SHAPE01307,45.997654,10.840446,1200
SHAPE01307,45.99803,10.840162,1201
SHAPE01307,45.998344,10.839977,1202
SHAPE01307,45.998455,10.839953,1203
SHAPE01307,45.99861,10.83994,1204
SHAPE01307,45.99881,10.839958,1205
SHAPE01307,45.999214,10.840061,1206
SHAPE01307,45.99949,10.84015,1207
SHAPE01307,45.999535,10.840168,1208
SHAPE01307,45.999664,10.840218,1209
SHAPE01307,45.999966,10.840302,1210
SHAPE01307,46.00006,10.840358,1211
SHAPE01307,46.000214,10.84045,1212
SHAPE01307,46.00073,10.840749,1213
SHAPE01307,46.000908,10.840853,1214
SHAPE01307,46.000973,10.84089,1215
SHAPE01307,46.001232,10.841021,1216
SHAPE01307,46.001293,10.84105,1217
SHAPE01307,46.001293,10.84105,1218
SHAPE01307,46.001457,10.841131,1219
SHAPE01307,46.001564,10.841186,1220
SHAPE01307,46.001667,10.841229,1221
SHAPE01307,46.001717,10.84125,1222
SHAPE01307,46.00175,10.841267,1223
SHAPE01307,46.001778,10.841278,1224
SHAPE01307,46.001877,10.841319,1225
SHAPE01307,46.00209,10.841409,1226
SHAPE01307,46.002193,10.841453,1227
SHAPE01307,46.002277,10.841487,1228
SHAPE01307,46.002335,10.841508,1229
SHAPE01307,46.00256,10.841578,1230
SHAPE01307,46.002705,10.841624,1231
SHAPE01307,46.002735,10.841635,1232
SHAPE01307,46.00288,10.841681,1233
SHAPE01307,46.002934,10.841699,1234
SHAPE01307,46.003082,10.841744,1235
SHAPE01307,46.003273,10.841804,1236
SHAPE01307,46.003407,10.841846,1237
SHAPE01307,46.003517,10.841879,1238
SHAPE01307,46.003635,10.841922,1239
SHAPE01307,46.00399,10.842031,1240
SHAPE01307,46.004044,10.842049,1241
SHAPE01307,46.004086,10.842063,1242
SHAPE01307,46.004276,10.842125,1243
SHAPE01307,46.004276,10.842125,1244
SHAPE01307,46.004086,10.842063,1245
SHAPE01307,46.004044,10.842049,1246
SHAPE01307,46.00399,10.842031,1247
SHAPE01307,46.003635,10.841922,1248
SHAPE01307,46.003635,10.842162,1249
SHAPE01307,46.00363,10.842203,1250
SHAPE01307,46.003624,10.84224,1251
SHAPE01307,46.003586,10.842383,1252
SHAPE01307,46.003574,10.842414,1253
SHAPE01307,46.003555,10.842444,1254
SHAPE01307,46.00339,10.842694,1255
SHAPE01307,46.00318,10.843014,1256
SHAPE01307,46.003048,10.843221,1257
SHAPE01307,46.003036,10.843235,1258
SHAPE01307,46.003017,10.843286,1259
SHAPE01307,46.00301,10.843336,1260
SHAPE01307,46.003006,10.843349,1261
SHAPE01307,46.003,10.843413,1262
SHAPE01307,46.002995,10.843521,1263
SHAPE01307,46.003,10.84363,1264
SHAPE01307,46.00301,10.843703,1265
SHAPE01307,46.00303,10.843755,1266
SHAPE01307,46.00305,10.843799,1267
SHAPE01307,46.003036,10.843824,1268
SHAPE01307,46.00302,10.843863,1269
SHAPE01307,46.002995,10.843932,1270
SHAPE01307,46.002975,10.843986,1271
SHAPE01307,46.002934,10.844151,1272
SHAPE01307,46.00289,10.844538,1273
SHAPE01307,46.002823,10.845067,1274
SHAPE01307,46.002796,10.845169,1275
SHAPE01307,46.002773,10.845254,1276
SHAPE01307,46.00274,10.845346,1277
SHAPE01307,46.002697,10.845436,1278
SHAPE01307,46.0026,10.845551,1279
SHAPE01307,46.00249,10.845659,1280
SHAPE01307,46.00235,10.845751,1281
SHAPE01307,46.002243,10.845817,1282
SHAPE01307,46.002243,10.845817,1283
SHAPE01307,46.002132,10.845885,1284
SHAPE01307,46.001972,10.845951,1285
SHAPE01307,46.001884,10.845984,1286
SHAPE01307,46.00181,10.846008,1287
SHAPE01307,46.001778,10.846053,1288
SHAPE01307,46.001755,10.846093,1289
SHAPE01307,46.00173,10.846174,1290
SHAPE01307,46.001804,10.846221,1291
SHAPE01307,46.001984,10.84632,1292
SHAPE01307,46.002888,10.846846,1293
SHAPE01307,46.002945,10.846881,1294
SHAPE01307,46.003445,10.847193,1295
SHAPE01307,46.004192,10.847655,1296
SHAPE01307,46.005604,10.848338,1297
SHAPE01307,46.006393,10.848761,1298
SHAPE01307,46.00699,10.849043,1299
SHAPE01307,46.00732,10.849201,1300
SHAPE01307,46.00737,10.849216,1301
SHAPE01307,46.00737,10.849216,1302
SHAPE01307,46.007824,10.849351,1303
SHAPE01307,46.007965,10.849474,1304
SHAPE01307,46.00809,10.849656,1305
SHAPE01307,46.008167,10.84981,1306
SHAPE01307,46.008198,10.84991,1307
SHAPE01307,46.008194,10.850023,1308
SHAPE01307,46.00818,10.850086,1309
SHAPE01307,46.0081,10.850423,1310
SHAPE01307,46.00805,10.850629,1311
SHAPE01307,46.008034,10.85078,1312
SHAPE01307,46.008053,10.850913,1313
SHAPE01307,46.008102,10.851071,1314
SHAPE01307,46.00822,10.851216,1315
SHAPE01307,46.009315,10.852057,1316
SHAPE01307,46.00967,10.852331,1317
SHAPE01307,46.00976,10.852416,1318
SHAPE01307,46.010174,10.852916,1319
SHAPE01307,46.010998,10.854011,1320
SHAPE01307,46.011097,10.854192,1321
SHAPE01307,46.01114,10.85433,1322
SHAPE01307,46.011158,10.854514,1323
SHAPE01307,46.01114,10.854737,1324
SHAPE01307,46.011124,10.854882,1325
SHAPE01307,46.01113,10.855019,1326
SHAPE01307,46.01116,10.855118,1327
SHAPE01307,46.0112,10.855183,1328
SHAPE01307,46.011246,10.855225,1329
SHAPE01307,46.011307,10.85526,1330
SHAPE01307,46.01138,10.855283,1331
SHAPE01307,46.011543,10.855299,1332
SHAPE01307,46.013172,10.855273,1333
SHAPE01307,46.013294,10.855247,1334
SHAPE01307,46.014126,10.854926,1335
SHAPE01307,46.01422,10.854918,1336
SHAPE01307,46.01428,10.854934,1337
SHAPE01307,46.01433,10.854975,1338
SHAPE01307,46.014374,10.855061,1339
SHAPE01307,46.014397,10.855191,1340
SHAPE01307,46.014393,10.855269,1341
SHAPE01307,46.014366,10.855365,1342
SHAPE01307,46.01349,10.857364,1343
SHAPE01307,46.013264,10.857879,1344
SHAPE01307,46.013046,10.858375,1345
SHAPE01307,46.012993,10.858492,1346
SHAPE01307,46.012463,10.859696,1347
SHAPE01307,46.012356,10.859886,1348
SHAPE01307,46.012234,10.860047,1349
SHAPE01307,46.012074,10.860209,1350
SHAPE01307,46.011833,10.860389,1351
SHAPE01307,46.011787,10.860455,1352
SHAPE01307,46.01175,10.860518,1353
SHAPE01307,46.01175,10.860518,1354
SHAPE01307,46.011364,10.861303,1355
SHAPE01307,46.01135,10.861367,1356
SHAPE01307,46.01134,10.861451,1357
SHAPE01307,46.011333,10.861569,1358
SHAPE01307,46.011337,10.86167,1359
SHAPE01307,46.01134,10.861692,1360
SHAPE01307,46.011368,10.861905,1361
SHAPE01307,46.011513,10.863039,1362
SHAPE01307,46.0116,10.863713,1363
SHAPE01307,46.01163,10.863932,1364
SHAPE01307,46.011646,10.864053,1365
SHAPE01307,46.01167,10.864174,1366
SHAPE01307,46.011726,10.864316,1367
SHAPE01307,46.011803,10.864445,1368
SHAPE01307,46.012142,10.864926,1369
SHAPE01307,46.012157,10.864946,1370
SHAPE01307,46.01222,10.865051,1371
SHAPE01307,46.01229,10.865205,1372
SHAPE01307,46.01265,10.866142,1373
SHAPE01307,46.012684,10.866272,1374
SHAPE01307,46.012802,10.866697,1375
SHAPE01307,46.013084,10.867719,1376
SHAPE01307,46.01319,10.868167,1377
SHAPE01307,46.0132,10.868382,1378
SHAPE01307,46.01322,10.868726,1379
SHAPE01307,46.013176,10.869073,1380
SHAPE01307,46.013176,10.869073,1381
SHAPE01307,46.01322,10.868726,1382
SHAPE01307,46.0132,10.868382,1383
SHAPE01307,46.01319,10.868167,1384
SHAPE01307,46.013367,10.86792,1385
SHAPE01307,46.01403,10.867494,1386
SHAPE01307,46.014046,10.867483,1387
SHAPE01307,46.014206,10.867401,1388
SHAPE01307,46.014473,10.867341,1389
SHAPE01307,46.01457,10.867331,1390
SHAPE01307,46.01485,10.867333,1391
SHAPE01307,46.01503,10.867323,1392
SHAPE01307,46.015137,10.8673,1393
SHAPE01307,46.01523,10.867274,1394
SHAPE01307,46.015526,10.867179,1395
SHAPE01307,46.01585,10.867,1396
SHAPE01307,46.01599,10.866941,1397
SHAPE01307,46.01609,10.866939,1398
SHAPE01307,46.016212,10.866983,1399
SHAPE01307,46.016285,10.867036,1400
SHAPE01307,46.016403,10.867137,1401
SHAPE01307,46.01664,10.867395,1402
SHAPE01307,46.016685,10.867446,1403
SHAPE01307,46.01692,10.867702,1404
SHAPE01307,46.01721,10.868001,1405
SHAPE01307,46.01734,10.86808,1406
SHAPE01307,46.01748,10.868127,1407
SHAPE01307,46.0176,10.86816,1408
SHAPE01307,46.018707,10.868237,1409
SHAPE01307,46.018974,10.868233,1410
SHAPE01307,46.019264,10.868176,1411
SHAPE01307,46.019493,10.868075,1412
SHAPE01307,46.020428,10.867506,1413
SHAPE01307,46.020626,10.867374,1414
SHAPE01307,46.02079,10.867272,1415
SHAPE01307,46.020924,10.867192,1416
SHAPE01307,46.020992,10.867149,1417
SHAPE01307,46.02144,10.866915,1418
SHAPE01307,46.02157,10.866846,1419
SHAPE01307,46.02157,10.866846,1420
SHAPE01307,46.0216,10.866831,1421
SHAPE01307,46.021633,10.866817,1422
SHAPE01307,46.02183,10.866738,1423
SHAPE01307,46.022144,10.866572,1424
SHAPE01307,46.023705,10.865774,1425
SHAPE01307,46.023705,10.865774,1426
SHAPE01307,46.02376,10.865746,1427
SHAPE01307,46.023914,10.865669,1428
SHAPE01307,46.023937,10.865649,1429
SHAPE01307,46.024014,10.865584,1430
SHAPE01307,46.024265,10.865278,1431
SHAPE01307,46.024338,10.865192,1432
SHAPE01307,46.02444,10.865091,1433
SHAPE01307,46.024517,10.865074,1434
SHAPE01307,46.024586,10.865089,1435
SHAPE01307,46.024654,10.86512,1436
SHAPE01307,46.02485,10.86527,1437
SHAPE01307,46.02514,10.865571,1438
SHAPE01307,46.02547,10.865921,1439
SHAPE01307,46.026226,10.866844,1440
SHAPE01307,46.026615,10.867361,1441
SHAPE01307,46.02683,10.867705,1442
SHAPE01307,46.02696,10.867858,1443
SHAPE01307,46.027092,10.867949,1444
SHAPE01307,46.02718,10.867995,1445
SHAPE01307,46.02718,10.867995,1446
SHAPE01307,46.027256,10.868035,1447
SHAPE01307,46.027576,10.86815,1448
SHAPE01307,46.0276,10.86815,1449
SHAPE01307,46.02775,10.868148,1450
SHAPE01307,46.02815,10.867958,1451
SHAPE01307,46.02825,10.867918,1452
SHAPE01307,46.02836,10.867906,1453
SHAPE01307,46.02846,10.867909,1454
SHAPE01307,46.028496,10.867914,1455
SHAPE01307,46.02867,10.867967,1456
SHAPE01307,46.028866,10.86807,1457
SHAPE01307,46.029083,10.868201,1458
SHAPE01307,46.029114,10.868209,1459
SHAPE01307,46.029137,10.868206,1460
SHAPE01307,46.02916,10.868193,1461
SHAPE01307,46.02918,10.868159,1462
SHAPE01307,46.02918,10.868118,1463
SHAPE01307,46.029175,10.868091,1464
SHAPE01307,46.029163,10.868065,1465
SHAPE01307,46.02915,10.868043,1466
SHAPE01307,46.02912,10.868015,1467
SHAPE01307,46.028786,10.867739,1468
SHAPE01307,46.028656,10.867632,1469
SHAPE01307,46.02857,10.867529,1470
SHAPE01307,46.028465,10.86738,1471
SHAPE01307,46.02838,10.867231,1472
SHAPE01307,46.028336,10.867087,1473
SHAPE01307,46.028294,10.866898,1474
SHAPE01307,46.02818,10.865972,1475
SHAPE01307,46.02809,10.86556,1476
SHAPE01307,46.028072,10.865425,1477
SHAPE01307,46.028072,10.865374,1478
SHAPE01307,46.02809,10.865323,1479
SHAPE01307,46.02813,10.865296,1480
SHAPE01307,46.028168,10.865298,1481
SHAPE01307,46.028206,10.865315,1482
SHAPE01307,46.02852,10.865715,1483
SHAPE01307,46.028584,10.865796,1484
SHAPE01307,46.028957,10.866306,1485
SHAPE01307,46.029106,10.866519,1486
SHAPE01307,46.02973,10.867435,1487
SHAPE01307,46.02982,10.867557,1488
SHAPE01307,46.0299,10.867709,1489
SHAPE01307,46.02996,10.867868,1490
SHAPE01307,46.02999,10.868024,1491
SHAPE01307,46.03002,10.868237,1492
SHAPE01307,46.03006,10.868606,1493
SHAPE01307,46.030075,10.86884,1494
SHAPE01307,46.030087,10.869156,1495
SHAPE01307,46.030113,10.869235,1496
SHAPE01307,46.03015,10.869266,1497
SHAPE01307,46.030193,10.869283,1498
SHAPE01307,46.030243,10.869267,1499
SHAPE01307,46.030277,10.869247,1500
SHAPE01307,46.030304,10.869184,1501
SHAPE01307,46.030308,10.869117,1502
SHAPE01307,46.0303,10.869041,1503
SHAPE01307,46.03025,10.86882,1504
SHAPE01307,46.03023,10.868724,1505
SHAPE01307,46.03024,10.868625,1506
SHAPE01307,46.030243,10.868551,1507
SHAPE01307,46.030262,10.868491,1508
SHAPE01307,46.030304,10.868431,1509
SHAPE01307,46.030365,10.868378,1510
SHAPE01307,46.03041,10.868371,1511
SHAPE01307,46.03047,10.868387,1512
SHAPE01307,46.030552,10.868419,1513
SHAPE01307,46.031017,10.868593,1514
SHAPE01307,46.031033,10.868598,1515
SHAPE01307,46.03125,10.868687,1516
SHAPE01307,46.031265,10.868692,1517
SHAPE01307,46.031265,10.868692,1518
SHAPE01307,46.031506,10.868777,1519
SHAPE01307,46.031616,10.868839,1520
SHAPE01307,46.031654,10.868881,1521
SHAPE01307,46.03167,10.868899,1522
SHAPE01307,46.031673,10.868907,1523
SHAPE01307,46.031765,10.86901,1524
SHAPE01307,46.032047,10.869543,1525
SHAPE01307,46.032154,10.869723,1526
SHAPE01307,46.03226,10.869857,1527
SHAPE01307,46.03237,10.86993,1528
SHAPE01307,46.032536,10.869985,1529
SHAPE01307,46.032677,10.870013,1530
SHAPE01307,46.03278,10.870025,1531
SHAPE01307,46.033108,10.870048,1532
SHAPE01307,46.033154,10.870051,1533
SHAPE01307,46.03339,10.870069,1534
SHAPE01307,46.03379,10.870099,1535
SHAPE01307,46.03379,10.870099,1536
SHAPE01307,46.033863,10.870105,1537
SHAPE01307,46.03419,10.870136,1538
SHAPE01307,46.034306,10.870147,1539
SHAPE01307,46.034332,10.87015,1540
SHAPE01307,46.034515,10.870239,1541
SHAPE01307,46.034534,10.870251,1542
SHAPE01307,46.03454,10.870311,1543
SHAPE01307,46.034554,10.870366,1544
SHAPE01307,46.034584,10.870412,1545
SHAPE01307,46.03462,10.870443,1546
SHAPE01307,46.03466,10.870457,1547
SHAPE01307,46.034702,10.870451,1548
SHAPE01307,46.03474,10.870426,1549
SHAPE01307,46.03474,10.870446,1550
SHAPE01307,46.034756,10.870696,1551
SHAPE01307,46.03476,10.870743,1552
SHAPE01307,46.034832,10.871229,1553
SHAPE01307,46.034847,10.87136,1554
SHAPE01307,46.034904,10.871637,1555
SHAPE01307,46.034985,10.871892,1556
SHAPE01307,46.0352,10.87246,1557
SHAPE01307,46.03538,10.872905,1558
SHAPE01307,46.035408,10.872973,1559
SHAPE01307,46.035496,10.873185,1560
SHAPE01307,46.035522,10.873251,1561
SHAPE01307,46.03554,10.873297,1562
SHAPE01307,46.035652,10.873562,1563
SHAPE01307,46.035652,10.873562,1564
SHAPE01307,46.03578,10.873864,1565
SHAPE01307,46.035812,10.873924,1566
SHAPE01307,46.035854,10.87402,1567
SHAPE01307,46.036106,10.87457,1568
SHAPE01307,46.036125,10.874606,1569
SHAPE01307,46.036186,10.874722,1570
SHAPE01307,46.036293,10.874894,1571
SHAPE01307,46.036396,10.875002,1572
SHAPE01307,46.036415,10.875018,1573
SHAPE01307,46.03643,10.875033,1574
SHAPE01307,46.03694,10.87552,1575
SHAPE01307,46.037,10.875566,1576
SHAPE01307,46.037712,10.876161,1577
SHAPE01307,46.037724,10.876169,1578
SHAPE01307,46.037754,10.876193,1579
SHAPE01307,46.038395,10.876721,1580
SHAPE01307,46.03843,10.87675,1581
SHAPE01307,46.03967,10.878106,1582
SHAPE01307,46.039787,10.878236,1583
SHAPE01307,46.04019,10.87868,1584
SHAPE01307,46.040424,10.878906,1585
SHAPE01307,46.04058,10.879129,1586
SHAPE01307,46.040676,10.87934,1587
SHAPE01307,46.040764,10.879608,1588
SHAPE01307,46.040775,10.879681,1589
SHAPE01307,46.04081,10.87989,1590
SHAPE01307,46.04102,10.881332,1591
SHAPE01307,46.04111,10.881975,1592
SHAPE01307,46.041206,10.882621,1593
SHAPE01307,46.041237,10.88285,1594
SHAPE01309,46.396763,11.669435,1
SHAPE01309,46.396797,11.669438,2
SHAPE01309,46.39688,11.669441,3
SHAPE01309,46.39698,11.669432,4
SHAPE01309,46.397022,11.669422,5
SHAPE01309,46.39707,11.669396,6
SHAPE01309,46.39715,11.669362,7
SHAPE01309,46.397186,11.669346,8
SHAPE01309,46.39724,11.669324,9
SHAPE01309,46.39732,11.669287,10
SHAPE01309,46.397346,11.669271,11
SHAPE01309,46.397358,11.669265,12
SHAPE01309,46.397385,11.66925,13
SHAPE01309,46.397408,11.669238,14
SHAPE01309,46.397488,11.669196,15
SHAPE01309,46.39755,11.669167,16
SHAPE01309,46.397614,11.66913,17
SHAPE01309,46.397697,11.669095,18
SHAPE01309,46.397778,11.669071,19
SHAPE01309,46.39785,11.669052,20
SHAPE01309,46.397934,11.669044,21
SHAPE01309,46.398106,11.669043,22
SHAPE01309,46.398357,11.669044,23
SHAPE01309,46.398567,11.66905,24
SHAPE01309,46.398666,11.669049,25
SHAPE01309,46.398796,11.669056,26
SHAPE01309,46.39886,11.669064,27
SHAPE01309,46.39893,11.669074,28
SHAPE01309,46.399055,11.66911,29
SHAPE01309,46.399166,11.669158,30
SHAPE01309,46.39925,11.669207,31
SHAPE01309,46.399338,11.669274,32
SHAPE01309,46.39941,11.669336,33
SHAPE01309,46.399498,11.669423,34
SHAPE01309,46.399597,11.66953,35
SHAPE01309,46.399696,11.669635,36
SHAPE01309,46.400032,11.669991,37
SHAPE01309,46.400658,11.67065,38
SHAPE01309,46.40074,11.670738,39
SHAPE01309,46.401417,11.67145,40
SHAPE01309,46.401714,11.671773,41
SHAPE01309,46.40188,11.671961,42
SHAPE01309,46.402008,11.67212,43
SHAPE01309,46.40205,11.672215,44
SHAPE01309,46.40218,11.67239,45
SHAPE01309,46.402306,11.672583,46
SHAPE01309,46.402378,11.672687,47
SHAPE01309,46.402447,11.672801,48
SHAPE01309,46.402477,11.67287,49
SHAPE01309,46.402493,11.67295,50
SHAPE01309,46.402523,11.673058,51
SHAPE01309,46.402515,11.673105,52
SHAPE01309,46.402515,11.673182,53
SHAPE01309,46.402534,11.673266,54
SHAPE01309,46.402584,11.673339,55
SHAPE01309,46.402657,11.673378,56
SHAPE01309,46.40271,11.673373,57
SHAPE01309,46.402756,11.673413,58
SHAPE01309,46.402805,11.673435,59
SHAPE01309,46.40286,11.673458,60
SHAPE01309,46.40291,11.673493,61
SHAPE01309,46.402958,11.673544,62
SHAPE01309,46.403004,11.673604,63
SHAPE01309,46.4031,11.673739,64
SHAPE01309,46.40331,11.674036,65
SHAPE01309,46.403347,11.674062,66
SHAPE01309,46.404095,11.675295,67
SHAPE01309,46.40446,11.675621,68
SHAPE01309,46.404625,11.675716,69
SHAPE01309,46.40554,11.675875,70
SHAPE01309,46.40569,11.67591,71
SHAPE01309,46.405872,11.676017,72
SHAPE01309,46.40638,11.676475,73
SHAPE01309,46.406494,11.676551,74
SHAPE01309,46.406654,11.676581,75
SHAPE01309,46.40709,11.676614,76
SHAPE01309,46.407192,11.676635,77
SHAPE01309,46.407284,11.676654,78
SHAPE01309,46.407402,11.676713,79
SHAPE01309,46.407486,11.676757,80
SHAPE01309,46.407654,11.676816,81
SHAPE01309,46.40797,11.676778,82
SHAPE01309,46.408688,11.67661,83
SHAPE01309,46.409027,11.676574,84
SHAPE01309,46.40938,11.676599,85
SHAPE01309,46.40979,11.676728,86
SHAPE01309,46.410397,11.676918,87
SHAPE01309,46.410778,11.677038,88
SHAPE01309,46.414387,11.678172,89
SHAPE01309,46.4146,11.678254,90
SHAPE01309,46.41472,11.678329,91
SHAPE01309,46.4148,11.678415,92
SHAPE01309,46.414955,11.678731,93
SHAPE01309,46.415047,11.678905,94
SHAPE01309,46.41518,11.679012,95
SHAPE01309,46.41554,11.679207,96
SHAPE01309,46.417305,11.680014,97
SHAPE01309,46.41903,11.680559,98
SHAPE01309,46.41917,11.680614,99
SHAPE01309,46.41919,11.680644,100
SHAPE01309,46.419212,11.680664,101
SHAPE01309,46.41924,11.680674,102
SHAPE01309,46.41927,11.68067,103
SHAPE01309,46.419296,11.680655,104
SHAPE01309,46.419662,11.68082,105
SHAPE01309,46.419895,11.680996,106
SHAPE01309,46.420055,11.681107,107
SHAPE01309,46.420147,11.681188,108
SHAPE01309,46.42051,11.681502,109
SHAPE01309,46.420544,11.68153,110
SHAPE01309,46.42062,11.681593,111
SHAPE01309,46.42066,11.681573,112
SHAPE01309,46.420696,11.681543,113
SHAPE01309,46.42075,11.681502,114
SHAPE01309,46.420822,11.681479,115
SHAPE01309,46.42133,11.681505,116
SHAPE01309,46.421505,11.681479,117
SHAPE01309,46.421665,11.681464,118
SHAPE01309,46.42177,11.681401,119
SHAPE01309,46.421936,11.681242,120
SHAPE01309,46.42231,11.68089,121
SHAPE01309,46.42233,11.680872,122
SHAPE01309,46.42241,11.680798,123
SHAPE01309,46.422695,11.680532,124
SHAPE01309,46.422745,11.68049,125
SHAPE01309,46.422832,11.680411,126
SHAPE01309,46.422832,11.680411,127
SHAPE01309,46.42287,11.680375,128
SHAPE01309,46.423122,11.680135,129
SHAPE01309,46.42341,11.679868,130
SHAPE01309,46.423645,11.679581,131
SHAPE01309,46.42387,11.67925,132
SHAPE01309,46.42426,11.678693,133
SHAPE01309,46.42432,11.678569,134
SHAPE01309,46.424355,11.678418,135
SHAPE01309,46.42435,11.67825,136
SHAPE01309,46.424313,11.678121,137
SHAPE01309,46.424225,11.678009,138
SHAPE01309,46.423992,11.677889,139
SHAPE01309,46.423923,11.677871,140
SHAPE01309,46.42339,11.677725,141
SHAPE01309,46.423122,11.677611,142
SHAPE01309,46.422882,11.677474,143
SHAPE01309,46.422794,11.677419,144
SHAPE01309,46.422764,11.677394,145
SHAPE01309,46.422695,11.677335,146
SHAPE01309,46.42252,11.677176,147
SHAPE01309,46.422256,11.676957,148
SHAPE01309,46.422146,11.676793,149
SHAPE01309,46.422066,11.676641,150
SHAPE01309,46.42203,11.676556,151
SHAPE01309,46.421997,11.676424,152
SHAPE01309,46.42193,11.67609,153
SHAPE01309,46.421913,11.676057,154
SHAPE01309,46.421894,11.676025,155
SHAPE01309,46.421818,11.675938,156
SHAPE01309,46.421658,11.675829,157
SHAPE01309,46.42109,11.675348,158
SHAPE01309,46.42095,11.675123,159
SHAPE01309,46.420864,11.674992,160
SHAPE01309,46.420803,11.674914,161
SHAPE01309,46.42082,11.675091,162
SHAPE01309,46.420837,11.675187,163
SHAPE01309,46.420883,11.675294,164
SHAPE01309,46.42126,11.675987,165
SHAPE01309,46.42131,11.676105,166
SHAPE01309,46.421314,11.676172,167
SHAPE01309,46.421314,11.676172,168
SHAPE01309,46.421326,11.676286,169
SHAPE01309,46.42107,11.6762,170
SHAPE01309,46.420876,11.676088,171
SHAPE01309,46.420616,11.675945,172
SHAPE01309,46.42021,11.675722,173
SHAPE01309,46.420174,11.675702,174
SHAPE01309,46.419605,11.675411,175
SHAPE01309,46.41942,11.67531,176
SHAPE01309,46.41917,11.675179,177
SHAPE01309,46.418865,11.675022,178
SHAPE01309,46.418816,11.674991,179
SHAPE01309,46.41881,11.675036,180
SHAPE01309,46.418797,11.675306,181
SHAPE01309,46.41874,11.67565,182
SHAPE01309,46.418697,11.675764,183
SHAPE01309,46.418194,11.676561,184
SHAPE01309,46.418167,11.676605,185
SHAPE01309,46.41827,11.676979,186
SHAPE01309,46.41829,11.677059,187
SHAPE01309,46.41831,11.677136,188
SHAPE01309,46.41833,11.67723,189
SHAPE01309,46.418354,11.677316,190
SHAPE01309,46.418354,11.677316,191
SHAPE01309,46.418495,11.677821,192
SHAPE01309,46.41877,11.678856,193
SHAPE01309,46.41926,11.680398,194
SHAPE01309,46.419228,11.680401,195
SHAPE01309,46.419197,11.680418,196
SHAPE01309,46.419174,11.680447,197
SHAPE01309,46.41916,11.680486,198
SHAPE01309,46.41915,11.68053,199
SHAPE01309,46.419155,11.680573,200
SHAPE01309,46.41917,11.680614,201
SHAPE01309,46.41919,11.680644,202
SHAPE01309,46.419212,11.680664,203
SHAPE01309,46.41924,11.680674,204
SHAPE01309,46.41927,11.68067,205
SHAPE01309,46.419296,11.680655,206
SHAPE01309,46.419662,11.68082,207
SHAPE01309,46.419895,11.680996,208
SHAPE01309,46.420055,11.681107,209
SHAPE01309,46.420147,11.681188,210
SHAPE01309,46.42051,11.681502,211
SHAPE01309,46.420544,11.68153,212
SHAPE01309,46.42062,11.681593,213
SHAPE01309,46.420856,11.681817,214
SHAPE01309,46.420914,11.681865,215
SHAPE01309,46.420914,11.681865,216
SHAPE01309,46.420925,11.681874,217
SHAPE01309,46.421043,11.681965,218
SHAPE01309,46.421352,11.68219,219
SHAPE01309,46.421425,11.682233,220
SHAPE01309,46.421524,11.68229,221
SHAPE01309,46.421967,11.682461,222
SHAPE01309,46.422817,11.682556,223
SHAPE01309,46.42333,11.68262,224
SHAPE01309,46.423798,11.682694,225
SHAPE01309,46.424465,11.682782,226
SHAPE01309,46.424713,11.682816,227
SHAPE01309,46.424793,11.682812,228
SHAPE01309,46.425198,11.682797,229
SHAPE01309,46.425255,11.682792,230
SHAPE01309,46.425346,11.682789,231
SHAPE01309,46.425713,11.682742,232
SHAPE01309,46.42631,11.68267,233
SHAPE01309,46.426445,11.682665,234
SHAPE01309,46.426563,11.682679,235
SHAPE01309,46.426594,11.682688,236
SHAPE01309,46.426823,11.682753,237
SHAPE01309,46.427147,11.682843,238
SHAPE01309,46.427273,11.682871,239
SHAPE01309,46.427273,11.682871,240
SHAPE01309,46.42748,11.682917,241
SHAPE01309,46.42758,11.682945,242
SHAPE01309,46.427643,11.682982,243
SHAPE01309,46.42779,11.683108,244
SHAPE01309,46.427998,11.683466,245
SHAPE01309,46.428013,11.683496,246
SHAPE01309,46.428043,11.683551,247
SHAPE01309,46.428135,11.683715,248
SHAPE01309,46.428234,11.683966,249
SHAPE01309,46.428295,11.684121,250
SHAPE01309,46.42841,11.684354,251
SHAPE01309,46.428642,11.684772,252
SHAPE01309,46.428864,11.685097,253
SHAPE01309,46.429134,11.685327,254
SHAPE01309,46.429512,11.685574,255
SHAPE01309,46.42966,11.685651,256
SHAPE01309,46.42982,11.685732,257
SHAPE01309,46.429897,11.685731,258
SHAPE01309,46.429974,11.685722,259
SHAPE01309,46.43016,11.685782,260
SHAPE01309,46.430172,11.685804,261
SHAPE01309,46.430187,11.685822,262
SHAPE01309,46.43021,11.685834,263
SHAPE01309,46.430237,11.685835,264
SHAPE01309,46.430264,11.685822,265
SHAPE01309,46.430283,11.685799,266
SHAPE01309,46.430294,11.685779,267
SHAPE01309,46.430298,11.685757,268
SHAPE01309,46.43046,11.685674,269
SHAPE01309,46.430603,11.685721,270
SHAPE01309,46.430912,11.685859,271
SHAPE01309,46.43132,11.686147,272
SHAPE01309,46.431988,11.686594,273
SHAPE01309,46.432243,11.686763,274
SHAPE01309,46.432827,11.687175,275
SHAPE01309,46.432873,11.687207,276
SHAPE01309,46.433044,11.687325,277
SHAPE01309,46.433044,11.687325,278
SHAPE01309,46.433212,11.687441,279
SHAPE01309,46.433277,11.687477,280
SHAPE01309,46.43333,11.687517,281
SHAPE01309,46.43336,11.687547,282
SHAPE01309,46.433617,11.687798,283
SHAPE01309,46.43384,11.688105,284
SHAPE01309,46.434753,11.689272,285
SHAPE01309,46.43519,11.689742,286
SHAPE01309,46.43556,11.69014,287
SHAPE01309,46.43559,11.690242,288
SHAPE01309,46.435658,11.690476,289
SHAPE01309,46.43568,11.690516,290
SHAPE01309,46.43568,11.690516,291
SHAPE01309,46.436,11.691048,292
SHAPE01309,46.43616,11.690786,293
SHAPE01309,46.436188,11.690743,294
SHAPE01309,46.436813,11.691206,295
SHAPE01309,46.43685,11.691247,296
SHAPE01309,46.43724,11.691533,297
SHAPE01309,46.4374,11.691649,298
SHAPE01309,46.437817,11.691996,299
SHAPE01309,46.43826,11.692367,300
SHAPE01309,46.438404,11.692519,301
SHAPE01309,46.438473,11.69259,302
SHAPE01309,46.438534,11.692652,303
SHAPE01309,46.438553,11.692678,304
SHAPE01309,46.438683,11.692838,305
SHAPE01309,46.438747,11.692922,306
SHAPE01309,46.43881,11.693011,307
SHAPE01309,46.43881,11.693011,308
SHAPE01309,46.438976,11.693244,309
SHAPE01309,46.43929,11.693743,310
SHAPE01309,46.440136,11.695086,311
SHAPE01309,46.440434,11.69556,312
SHAPE01309,46.440613,11.695768,313
SHAPE01309,46.440777,11.695828,314
SHAPE01309,46.44091,11.69584,315
SHAPE01309,46.441135,11.695753,316
SHAPE01309,46.441364,11.695571,317
SHAPE01309,46.441586,11.69539,318
SHAPE01309,46.441757,11.695352,319
SHAPE01309,46.44169,11.695462,320
SHAPE01309,46.44169,11.695462,321
SHAPE01309,46.441757,11.695352,322
SHAPE01309,46.44187,11.695354,323
SHAPE01309,46.441967,11.695374,324
SHAPE01309,46.4423,11.695453,325
SHAPE01309,46.443268,11.695691,326
SHAPE01309,46.443584,11.695784,327
SHAPE01309,46.44381,11.695839,328
SHAPE01309,46.44439,11.696023,329
SHAPE01309,46.444958,11.696245,330
SHAPE01309,46.44514,11.696308,331
SHAPE01309,46.44584,11.696527,332
SHAPE01309,46.446617,11.69675,333
SHAPE01309,46.446793,11.696788,334
SHAPE01309,46.447056,11.696827,335
SHAPE01309,46.44721,11.696918,336
SHAPE01309,46.447224,11.696959,337
SHAPE01309,46.447296,11.697037,338
SHAPE01309,46.44736,11.697052,339
SHAPE01309,46.44745,11.697022,340
SHAPE01309,46.447495,11.696978,341
SHAPE01309,46.44763,11.696982,342
SHAPE01309,46.44775,11.697019,343
SHAPE01309,46.44798,11.697106,344
SHAPE01309,46.448074,11.697161,345
SHAPE01309,46.448227,11.697217,346
SHAPE01309,46.448837,11.697403,347
SHAPE01309,46.450237,11.697783,348
SHAPE01309,46.45146,11.698438,349
SHAPE01309,46.452137,11.69865,350
SHAPE01309,46.453087,11.699,351
SHAPE01309,46.455715,11.69959,352
SHAPE01309,46.45588,11.699621,353
SHAPE01309,46.456173,11.699731,354
SHAPE01309,46.45643,11.699925,355
SHAPE01309,46.45657,11.700112,356
SHAPE01309,46.456688,11.700322,357
SHAPE01309,46.4568,11.700521,358
SHAPE01309,46.45701,11.700923,359
SHAPE01309,46.45707,11.700997,360
SHAPE01309,46.457153,11.701101,361
SHAPE01309,46.457283,11.70118,362
SHAPE01309,46.45761,11.701209,363
SHAPE01309,46.45761,11.701209,364
SHAPE01309,46.457973,11.701306,365
SHAPE01309,46.458157,11.70135,366
SHAPE01309,46.458347,11.701425,367
SHAPE01309,46.458496,11.701531,368
SHAPE01309,46.45857,11.701584,369
SHAPE01309,46.45875,11.70177,370
SHAPE01309,46.458893,11.70197,371
SHAPE01309,46.459023,11.702198,372
SHAPE01309,46.459145,11.702397,373
SHAPE01309,46.45926,11.702639,374
SHAPE01309,46.459362,11.702955,375
SHAPE01309,46.45938,11.70303,376
SHAPE01309,46.4594,11.703102,377
SHAPE01309,46.45942,11.703182,378
SHAPE01309,46.45946,11.703471,379
SHAPE01309,46.459488,11.703971,380
SHAPE01309,46.459507,11.704388,381
SHAPE01309,46.459526,11.704781,382
SHAPE01309,46.459587,11.705978,383
SHAPE01309,46.459652,11.706379,384
SHAPE01309,46.459713,11.706608,385
SHAPE01309,46.46028,11.708296,386
SHAPE01309,46.460396,11.708634,387
SHAPE01309,46.46053,11.708975,388
SHAPE01309,46.460724,11.709401,389
SHAPE01309,46.460785,11.709537,390
SHAPE01309,46.460796,11.709558,391
SHAPE01309,46.460808,11.709586,392
SHAPE01309,46.46095,11.709929,393
SHAPE01309,46.46099,11.710041,394
SHAPE01309,46.461006,11.710076,395
SHAPE01309,46.46102,11.710122,396
SHAPE01309,46.46169,11.712093,397
SHAPE01309,46.46204,11.713075,398
SHAPE01309,46.462387,11.714137,399
SHAPE01309,46.462406,11.714219,400
SHAPE01309,46.462795,11.714921,401
SHAPE01309,46.462795,11.714921,402
SHAPE01309,46.462822,11.714966,403
SHAPE01309,46.462826,11.714972,404
SHAPE01309,46.46303,11.715328,405
SHAPE01309,46.463284,11.715734,406
SHAPE01309,46.46347,11.715906,407
SHAPE01309,46.463734,11.716119,408
SHAPE01309,46.464195,11.716437,409
SHAPE01309,46.46488,11.716894,410
SHAPE01309,46.46509,11.71715,411
SHAPE01309,46.46521,11.717456,412
SHAPE01309,46.465244,11.717505,413
SHAPE01309,46.465874,11.719861,414
SHAPE01309,46.466995,11.721756,415
SHAPE01309,46.467777,11.722695,416
SHAPE01309,46.468,11.723001,417
SHAPE01309,46.46812,11.723384,418
SHAPE01309,46.46852,11.724978,419
SHAPE01309,46.468548,11.725016,420
SHAPE01309,46.468895,11.725504,421
SHAPE01309,46.469246,11.725986,422
SHAPE01309,46.469296,11.726084,423
SHAPE01309,46.469322,11.726176,424
SHAPE01309,46.469517,11.726968,425
SHAPE01309,46.469547,11.72709,426
SHAPE01309,46.469604,11.727312,427
SHAPE01309,46.469727,11.727808,428
SHAPE01309,46.469727,11.727808,429
SHAPE01309,46.469864,11.728336,430
SHAPE01309,46.46999,11.728827,431
SHAPE01309,46.470177,11.729148,432
SHAPE01309,46.470604,11.729656,433
SHAPE01309,46.470898,11.730008,434
SHAPE01309,46.47114,11.730227,435
SHAPE01309,46.472183,11.730955,436
SHAPE01309,46.472393,11.731172,437
SHAPE01309,46.472534,11.731383,438
SHAPE01309,46.47267,11.731739,439
SHAPE01309,46.473114,11.733432,440
SHAPE01309,46.47325,11.733958,441
SHAPE01309,46.47332,11.73424,442
SHAPE01309,46.473392,11.734522,443
SHAPE01309,46.473427,11.734658,444
SHAPE01309,46.473457,11.734781,445
SHAPE01309,46.473476,11.734941,446
SHAPE01309,46.473484,11.735098,447
SHAPE01309,46.473454,11.735509,448
SHAPE01309,46.47344,11.735685,449
SHAPE01309,46.473404,11.73611,450
SHAPE01309,46.4734,11.736434,451
SHAPE01309,46.473415,11.736544,452
SHAPE01309,46.47348,11.736788,453
SHAPE01309,46.473675,11.737155,454
SHAPE01309,46.47396,11.737637,455
SHAPE01309,46.47399,11.737688,456
SHAPE01309,46.474075,11.737835,457
SHAPE01309,46.474277,11.738162,458
SHAPE01309,46.474373,11.738317,459
SHAPE01309,46.474373,11.738317,460
SHAPE01309,46.474464,11.738462,461
SHAPE01309,46.474594,11.738667,462
SHAPE01309,46.474667,11.73877,463
SHAPE01309,46.474792,11.738903,464
SHAPE01309,46.475338,11.739461,465
SHAPE01309,46.475376,11.739503,466
SHAPE01309,46.475662,11.739802,467
SHAPE01309,46.475903,11.74007,468
SHAPE01309,46.475933,11.740102,469
SHAPE01309,46.476032,11.74022,470
SHAPE01309,46.476124,11.740363,471
SHAPE01309,46.47619,11.740504,472
SHAPE01309,46.47624,11.740666,473
SHAPE01309,46.476345,11.740748,474
SHAPE01309,46.476517,11.740883,475
SHAPE01309,46.476517,11.740883,476
SHAPE01309,46.476345,11.740748,477
SHAPE01309,46.47624,11.740666,478
SHAPE01309,46.47628,11.740848,479
SHAPE01309,46.476437,11.74165,480
SHAPE01309,46.476463,11.741778,481
SHAPE01309,46.476498,11.741942,482
SHAPE01309,46.476524,11.742077,483
SHAPE01309,46.476547,11.742196,484
SHAPE01309,46.476597,11.742439,485
SHAPE01309,46.47679,11.743463,486
SHAPE01309,46.476807,11.743546,487
SHAPE01309,46.476814,11.743843,488
SHAPE01309,46.476765,11.7442,489
SHAPE01309,46.47674,11.74439,490
SHAPE01309,46.476723,11.744568,491
SHAPE01309,46.47673,11.744748,492
SHAPE01309,46.476757,11.744974,493
SHAPE01309,46.476807,11.745155,494
SHAPE01309,46.47706,11.745898,495
SHAPE01309,46.477234,11.746456,496
SHAPE01309,46.47742,11.747421,497
SHAPE01309,46.477585,11.747875,498
SHAPE01309,46.477764,11.748287,499
SHAPE01309,46.478043,11.748739,500
SHAPE01309,46.478207,11.749087,501
SHAPE01309,46.47835,11.749566,502
SHAPE01309,46.478535,11.750161,503
SHAPE01309,46.47875,11.750849,504
SHAPE01309,46.47919,11.752076,505
SHAPE01309,46.47928,11.752721,506
SHAPE01309,46.479313,11.753357,507
SHAPE01309,46.479256,11.753589,508
SHAPE01309,46.479084,11.75404,509
SHAPE01309,46.478924,11.754343,510
SHAPE01309,46.47885,11.754683,511
SHAPE01309,46.47883,11.754902,512
SHAPE01309,46.478848,11.755106,513
SHAPE01309,46.478928,11.755494,514
SHAPE01309,46.479042,11.75586,515
SHAPE01309,46.479107,11.756089,516
SHAPE01309,46.479137,11.756297,517
SHAPE01309,46.47913,11.756462,518
SHAPE01309,46.47912,11.756642,519
SHAPE01309,46.479065,11.756888,520
SHAPE01309,46.478924,11.757412,521
SHAPE01309,46.478878,11.757612,522
SHAPE01309,46.478874,11.757824,523
SHAPE01309,46.478905,11.758059,524
SHAPE01309,46.478973,11.758313,525
SHAPE01309,46.47908,11.758695,526
SHAPE01309,46.47922,11.75918,527
SHAPE01309,46.47922,11.75918,528
SHAPE01309,46.479282,11.759389,529
SHAPE01309,46.47931,11.759501,530
SHAPE01309,46.479412,11.759896,531
SHAPE01309,46.47944,11.759994,532
SHAPE01309,46.47951,11.760303,533
SHAPE01309,46.479534,11.760521,534
SHAPE01309,46.47952,11.760744,535
SHAPE01309,46.479477,11.761227,536
SHAPE01309,46.479404,11.761714,537
SHAPE01309,46.479355,11.761885,538
SHAPE01309,46.479282,11.762043,539
SHAPE01309,46.479176,11.762171,540
SHAPE01309,46.4788,11.762546,541
SHAPE01309,46.478622,11.76276,542
SHAPE01309,46.478558,11.762883,543
SHAPE01309,46.47851,11.763007,544
SHAPE01309,46.47844,11.763146,545
SHAPE01309,46.47833,11.763287,546
SHAPE01309,46.47818,11.763448,547
SHAPE01309,46.477955,11.763921,548
SHAPE01309,46.477936,11.76397,549
SHAPE01309,46.477936,11.76397,550
SHAPE01309,46.47781,11.764297,551
SHAPE01309,46.47776,11.764454,552
SHAPE01309,46.477673,11.765058,553
SHAPE01309,46.477608,11.765265,554
SHAPE01309,46.477386,11.765696,555
SHAPE01309,46.4773,11.765966,556
SHAPE01309,46.477276,11.766149,557
SHAPE01309,46.477287,11.766456,558
SHAPE01309,46.47731,11.766978,559
SHAPE01309,46.477364,11.767689,560
SHAPE01309,46.47738,11.767907,561
SHAPE01309,46.47742,11.768105,562
SHAPE01309,46.477512,11.768397,563
SHAPE01309,46.477547,11.768616,564
SHAPE01309,46.477528,11.768862,565
SHAPE01309,46.477474,11.769082,566
SHAPE01309,46.47739,11.769356,567
SHAPE01309,46.47727,11.769763,568
SHAPE01309,46.47718,11.77006,569
SHAPE01309,46.47712,11.7702,570
SHAPE01309,46.47704,11.770303,571
SHAPE01309,46.476818,11.770443,572
SHAPE01309,46.47664,11.770558,573
SHAPE01309,46.476448,11.770739,574
SHAPE01309,46.476337,11.770855,575
SHAPE01309,46.476334,11.770864,576
SHAPE01309,46.476276,11.770946,577
SHAPE01309,46.476276,11.770946,578
SHAPE01309,46.47625,11.770988,579
SHAPE01309,46.47616,11.771142,580
SHAPE01309,46.476105,11.771226,581
SHAPE01309,46.47606,11.771306,582
SHAPE01309,46.47594,11.77151,583
SHAPE01309,46.47547,11.772314,584
SHAPE01309,46.475468,11.772324,585
SHAPE01309,46.47501,11.773085,586
SHAPE01309,46.474884,11.773282,587
SHAPE01309,46.47486,11.773316,588
SHAPE01309,46.47429,11.774208,589
SHAPE01309,46.474228,11.774301,590
SHAPE01309,46.474155,11.77441,591
SHAPE01309,46.474155,11.77441,592
SHAPE01309,46.474117,11.774462,593
SHAPE01309,46.474102,11.77449,594
SHAPE01309,46.474033,11.774602,595
SHAPE01309,46.47402,11.774625,596
SHAPE01309,46.47348,11.775448,597
SHAPE01309,46.47341,11.77555,598
SHAPE01309,46.473385,11.775593,599
SHAPE01309,46.473183,11.775901,600
SHAPE01309,46.473038,11.776129,601
SHAPE01309,46.472794,11.776506,602
SHAPE01309,46.472706,11.776647,603
SHAPE01309,46.472534,11.776732,604
SHAPE01309,46.47249,11.776713,605
SHAPE01309,46.472443,11.776716,606
SHAPE01309,46.4724,11.77674,607
SHAPE01309,46.472363,11.776782,608
SHAPE01309,46.47234,11.776839,609
SHAPE01309,46.47233,11.776905,610
SHAPE01309,46.472332,11.776972,611
SHAPE01309,46.472267,11.777104,612
SHAPE01309,46.472218,11.777213,613
SHAPE01309,46.4721,11.777322,614
SHAPE01309,46.4717,11.77769,615
SHAPE01309,46.47164,11.777741,616
SHAPE01309,46.47156,11.777814,617
SHAPE01309,46.47156,11.777814,618
SHAPE01309,46.47145,11.777915,619
SHAPE01309,46.470695,11.778603,620
SHAPE01309,46.4706,11.778659,621
SHAPE01309,46.47048,11.778702,622
SHAPE01309,46.47038,11.778687,623
SHAPE01309,46.470337,11.778678,624
SHAPE01309,46.470104,11.778631,625
SHAPE01309,46.469994,11.778605,626
SHAPE01309,46.469456,11.778633,627
SHAPE01309,46.46937,11.778644,628
SHAPE01309,46.469246,11.778653,629
SHAPE01309,46.468746,11.778688,630
SHAPE01309,46.468502,11.778735,631
SHAPE01309,46.468243,11.778913,632
SHAPE01309,46.467968,11.779262,633
SHAPE01309,46.467785,11.779494,634
SHAPE01309,46.467716,11.779572,635
SHAPE01309,46.467197,11.780224,636
SHAPE01309,46.466988,11.780416,637
SHAPE01309,46.466446,11.780829,638
SHAPE01309,46.46634,11.780912,639
SHAPE01309,46.46634,11.780912,640
SHAPE01309,46.46629,11.780951,641
SHAPE01309,46.465965,11.781204,642
SHAPE01309,46.465565,11.781517,643
SHAPE01309,46.464306,11.782497,644
SHAPE01309,46.463997,11.78271,645
SHAPE01309,46.463715,11.782788,646
SHAPE01309,46.463425,11.782825,647
SHAPE01309,46.46303,11.78286,648
SHAPE01309,46.462833,11.782878,649
SHAPE01309,46.46248,11.782914,650
SHAPE01309,46.46213,11.78295,651
SHAPE01309,46.46207,11.782957,652
SHAPE01309,46.46195,11.782982,653
SHAPE01309,46.46195,11.782982,654
SHAPE01309,46.46188,11.782996,655
SHAPE01309,46.46183,11.783002,656
SHAPE01309,46.461697,11.783048,657
SHAPE01309,46.46167,11.783064,658
SHAPE01309,46.461582,11.783113,659
SHAPE01309,46.461292,11.783311,660
SHAPE01309,46.460976,11.783628,661
SHAPE01309,46.46088,11.783736,662
SHAPE01309,46.460785,11.783843,663
SHAPE01309,46.460606,11.784047,664
SHAPE01309,46.460575,11.784082,665
SHAPE01309,46.46012,11.784595,666
SHAPE01309,46.46008,11.78465,667
SHAPE01309,46.459908,11.784886,668
SHAPE01309,46.459736,11.785294,669
SHAPE01309,46.45962,11.785589,670
SHAPE01309,46.45956,11.785728,671
SHAPE01309,46.459553,11.785748,672
SHAPE01309,46.459457,11.785967,673
SHAPE01309,46.459408,11.786091,674
SHAPE01309,46.459408,11.786091,675
SHAPE01309,46.459347,11.786237,676
SHAPE01309,46.459225,11.786533,677
SHAPE01309,46.459183,11.786644,678
SHAPE01309,46.45915,11.786772,679
SHAPE01309,46.45879,11.78803,680
SHAPE01309,46.45852,11.788694,681
SHAPE01309,46.458496,11.788754,682
SHAPE01309,46.458435,11.788903,683
SHAPE01309,46.458405,11.78897,684
SHAPE01309,46.45838,11.789051,685
SHAPE01309,46.45827,11.789393,686
SHAPE01309,46.45824,11.789539,687
SHAPE01309,46.458187,11.78978,688
SHAPE01309,46.458157,11.789939,689
SHAPE01309,46.45809,11.790258,690
SHAPE01309,46.45793,11.791038,691
SHAPE01309,46.457912,11.791124,692
SHAPE01309,46.457897,11.791184,693
SHAPE01309,46.457882,11.791233,694
SHAPE01309,46.457787,11.791646,695
SHAPE01309,46.457676,11.79203,696
SHAPE01309,46.457516,11.792111,697
SHAPE01309,46.457355,11.792058,698
SHAPE01310,46.31102,10.731455,1
SHAPE01310,46.31089,10.73157,2
SHAPE01310,46.31052,10.730626,3
SHAPE01310,46.31039,10.730303,4
SHAPE01310,46.310326,10.730166,5
SHAPE01310,46.309937,10.730474,6
SHAPE01310,46.30988,10.730517,7
SHAPE01310,46.3097,10.730673,8
SHAPE01310,46.30967,10.7307,9
SHAPE01310,46.30948,10.731095,10
SHAPE01310,46.30944,10.731135,11
SHAPE01310,46.30933,10.731219,12
SHAPE01310,46.309242,10.731237,13
SHAPE01310,46.308964,10.731377,14
SHAPE01310,46.308662,10.731743,15
SHAPE01310,46.308544,10.731943,16
SHAPE01310,46.308514,10.732219,17
SHAPE01310,46.30857,10.732856,18
SHAPE01310,46.30854,10.733123,19
SHAPE01310,46.308346,10.733511,20
SHAPE01310,46.308308,10.733669,21
SHAPE01310,46.30813,10.734324,22
SHAPE01310,46.307987,10.734978,23
SHAPE01310,46.30797,10.735077,24
SHAPE01310,46.30791,10.735342,25
SHAPE01310,46.30784,10.735589,26
SHAPE01310,46.307644,10.735991,27
SHAPE01310,46.307606,10.736073,28
SHAPE01310,46.30746,10.736435,29
SHAPE01310,46.30746,10.736435,30
SHAPE01310,46.307407,10.73657,31
SHAPE01310,46.307396,10.73665,32
SHAPE01310,46.307396,10.736716,33
SHAPE01310,46.307495,10.737071,34
SHAPE01310,46.30751,10.737363,35
SHAPE01310,46.30749,10.737617,36
SHAPE01310,46.30747,10.737687,37
SHAPE01310,46.30743,10.737803,38
SHAPE01310,46.30721,10.738515,39
SHAPE01310,46.30719,10.738566,40
SHAPE01310,46.307194,10.738615,41
SHAPE01310,46.307377,10.739086,42
SHAPE01310,46.3075,10.739368,43
SHAPE01310,46.307663,10.739565,44
SHAPE01310,46.308014,10.739781,45
SHAPE01310,46.308804,10.740304,46
SHAPE01310,46.308933,10.740424,47
SHAPE01310,46.308964,10.740582,48
SHAPE01310,46.308956,10.741169,49
SHAPE01310,46.308887,10.741984,50
SHAPE01310,46.308926,10.742692,51
SHAPE01310,46.30891,10.743426,52
SHAPE01310,46.308895,10.744259,53
SHAPE01310,46.30892,10.744426,54
SHAPE01310,46.309246,10.745044,55
SHAPE01310,46.309464,10.745322,56
SHAPE01310,46.309525,10.745378,57
SHAPE01310,46.309757,10.745553,58
SHAPE01310,46.30981,10.745587,59
SHAPE01310,46.30987,10.745627,60
SHAPE01310,46.30987,10.745627,61
SHAPE01310,46.309906,10.745651,62
SHAPE01310,46.309998,10.745708,63
SHAPE01310,46.310535,10.746088,64
SHAPE01310,46.310642,10.746135,65
SHAPE01310,46.310635,10.746341,66
SHAPE01310,46.31063,10.746413,67
SHAPE01310,46.310604,10.746717,68
SHAPE01310,46.3106,10.746936,69
SHAPE01310,46.3106,10.746969,70
SHAPE01310,46.3106,10.747015,71
SHAPE01310,46.31067,10.747571,72
SHAPE01310,46.31072,10.747823,73
SHAPE01310,46.310734,10.747895,74
SHAPE01310,46.310825,10.748224,75
SHAPE01310,46.31112,10.748916,76
SHAPE01310,46.31127,10.749315,77
SHAPE01310,46.31137,10.749721,78
SHAPE01310,46.31139,10.749928,79
SHAPE01310,46.311405,10.750092,80
SHAPE01310,46.31141,10.750484,81
SHAPE01310,46.311413,10.75077,82
SHAPE01310,46.31142,10.752069,83
SHAPE01310,46.31143,10.75317,84
SHAPE01310,46.31143,10.753252,85
SHAPE01310,46.31144,10.753774,86
SHAPE01310,46.311405,10.754333,87
SHAPE01310,46.311375,10.754592,88
SHAPE01310,46.311363,10.754691,89
SHAPE01310,46.311283,10.755337,90
SHAPE01310,46.31127,10.755464,91
SHAPE01310,46.311222,10.755803,92
SHAPE01310,46.31119,10.755989,93
SHAPE01310,46.311157,10.756536,94
SHAPE01310,46.311165,10.756604,95
SHAPE01310,46.31117,10.756665,96
SHAPE01310,46.311245,10.757507,97
SHAPE01310,46.311268,10.7577,98
SHAPE01310,46.311283,10.757841,99
SHAPE01310,46.311283,10.757841,100
SHAPE01310,46.311302,10.757987,101
SHAPE01310,46.31133,10.758206,102
SHAPE01310,46.311417,10.758919,103
SHAPE01310,46.31153,10.760033,104
SHAPE01310,46.311604,10.760623,105
SHAPE01310,46.31168,10.760917,106
SHAPE01310,46.311764,10.761209,107
SHAPE01310,46.311794,10.761313,108
SHAPE01310,46.31187,10.761499,109
SHAPE01310,46.311943,10.761675,110
SHAPE01310,46.31206,10.762001,111
SHAPE01310,46.312138,10.762271,112
SHAPE01310,46.312195,10.762585,113
SHAPE01310,46.312218,10.762865,114
SHAPE01310,46.31221,10.763126,115
SHAPE01310,46.312145,10.763748,116
SHAPE01310,46.31212,10.764251,117
SHAPE01310,46.312115,10.765144,118
SHAPE01310,46.312088,10.765943,119
SHAPE01310,46.31205,10.766862,120
SHAPE01310,46.312035,10.767311,121
SHAPE01310,46.312103,10.767824,122
SHAPE01310,46.312412,10.768905,123
SHAPE01310,46.31262,10.76956,124
SHAPE01310,46.312706,10.770103,125
SHAPE01310,46.3127,10.770787,126
SHAPE01310,46.312645,10.771151,127
SHAPE01310,46.312572,10.771555,128
SHAPE01310,46.3125,10.771793,129
SHAPE01310,46.312283,10.772529,130
SHAPE01310,46.31197,10.77369,131
SHAPE01310,46.31192,10.774003,132
SHAPE01310,46.3119,10.774366,133
SHAPE01310,46.31191,10.774747,134
SHAPE01310,46.31194,10.774982,135
SHAPE01310,46.31199,10.775238,136
SHAPE01310,46.3122,10.775811,137
SHAPE01310,46.31269,10.777078,138
SHAPE01310,46.312767,10.77692,139
SHAPE01310,46.312767,10.77692,140
SHAPE01310,46.31269,10.777078,141
SHAPE01310,46.31283,10.777403,142
SHAPE01310,46.31305,10.777762,143
SHAPE01310,46.31373,10.778491,144
SHAPE01310,46.315018,10.779771,145
SHAPE01310,46.31526,10.780016,146
SHAPE01310,46.31545,10.780222,147
SHAPE01310,46.315624,10.780474,148
SHAPE01310,46.315845,10.780909,149
SHAPE01310,46.316006,10.781417,150
SHAPE01310,46.31613,10.781977,151
SHAPE01310,46.316177,10.782595,152
SHAPE01310,46.316116,10.783732,153
SHAPE01310,46.316082,10.784217,154
SHAPE01310,46.31606,10.784541,155
SHAPE01310,46.316032,10.784791,156
SHAPE01310,46.31599,10.784993,157
SHAPE01310,46.315914,10.78525,158
SHAPE01310,46.315857,10.785426,159
SHAPE01310,46.31578,10.785616,160
SHAPE01310,46.315647,10.785858,161
SHAPE01310,46.31553,10.786047,162
SHAPE01310,46.315414,10.786266,163
SHAPE01310,46.31531,10.786511,164
SHAPE01310,46.315228,10.786778,165
SHAPE01310,46.31518,10.78701,166
SHAPE01310,46.315147,10.787263,167
SHAPE01310,46.315136,10.787598,168
SHAPE01310,46.31516,10.788327,169
SHAPE01310,46.315186,10.788767,170
SHAPE01310,46.315235,10.789194,171
SHAPE01310,46.3154,10.789817,172
SHAPE01310,46.315613,10.790327,173
SHAPE01310,46.31585,10.790969,174
SHAPE01310,46.315937,10.791206,175
SHAPE01310,46.31612,10.791932,176
SHAPE01310,46.316166,10.792324,177
SHAPE01310,46.31625,10.79285,178
SHAPE01310,46.316353,10.793204,179
SHAPE01310,46.316494,10.793566,180
SHAPE01310,46.3171,10.794798,181
SHAPE01310,46.317265,10.795267,182
SHAPE01310,46.317318,10.795548,183
SHAPE01310,46.31735,10.795823,184
SHAPE01310,46.317352,10.79596,185
SHAPE01310,46.317356,10.796323,186
SHAPE01310,46.31736,10.796722,187
SHAPE01310,46.317345,10.797036,188
SHAPE01310,46.317314,10.797223,189
SHAPE01310,46.31727,10.797395,190
SHAPE01310,46.317234,10.797512,191
SHAPE01310,46.317177,10.797569,192
SHAPE01310,46.317135,10.797588,193
SHAPE01310,46.317085,10.797586,194
SHAPE01310,46.317017,10.797536,195
SHAPE01310,46.316948,10.797334,196
SHAPE01310,46.316708,10.796677,197
SHAPE01310,46.316692,10.796635,198
SHAPE01310,46.316692,10.796635,199
SHAPE01310,46.316666,10.796559,200
SHAPE01310,46.316578,10.79632,201
SHAPE01310,46.31642,10.79588,202
SHAPE01310,46.3164,10.795833,203
SHAPE01310,46.316376,10.795791,204
SHAPE01310,46.316364,10.795769,205
SHAPE01310,46.31632,10.795729,206
SHAPE01310,46.316273,10.795711,207
SHAPE01310,46.316227,10.795712,208
SHAPE01310,46.316177,10.795734,209
SHAPE01310,46.316128,10.795778,210
SHAPE01310,46.316097,10.795841,211
SHAPE01310,46.316074,10.795931,212
SHAPE01310,46.315895,10.796934,213
SHAPE01310,46.31584,10.797038,214
SHAPE01310,46.31577,10.797135,215
SHAPE01310,46.315666,10.797169,216
SHAPE01310,46.315594,10.797157,217
SHAPE01310,46.31551,10.797125,218
SHAPE01310,46.315327,10.797017,219
SHAPE01310,46.31504,10.796819,220
SHAPE01310,46.314774,10.796635,221
SHAPE01310,46.314545,10.796473,222
SHAPE01310,46.31433,10.796372,223
SHAPE01310,46.314194,10.796395,224
SHAPE01310,46.314087,10.79648,225
SHAPE01310,46.314022,10.796572,226
SHAPE01310,46.31397,10.796702,227
SHAPE01310,46.313908,10.796991,228
SHAPE01310,46.31378,10.797808,229
SHAPE01310,46.31377,10.797888,230
SHAPE01310,46.313595,10.799049,231
SHAPE01310,46.313553,10.799345,232
SHAPE01310,46.313538,10.799454,233
SHAPE01310,46.313515,10.799539,234
SHAPE01310,46.313484,10.799844,235
SHAPE01310,46.313305,10.800115,236
SHAPE01310,46.313313,10.800561,237
SHAPE01310,46.313335,10.800639,238
SHAPE01310,46.31342,10.800629,239
SHAPE01310,46.313488,10.800623,240
SHAPE01310,46.313503,10.800513,241
SHAPE01310,46.3135,10.800341,242
SHAPE01315,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE01315,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE01315,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE01315,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE01315,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE01315,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE01315,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE01315,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE01315,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE01315,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE01315,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE01315,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE01315,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE01315,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE01315,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE01315,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE01315,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE01315,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE01315,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE01315,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE01315,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE01315,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE01315,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE01315,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE01315,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE01315,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE01315,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE01315,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE01315,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE01315,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE01315,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE01315,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE01315,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE01315,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE01315,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE01315,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE01315,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE01315,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE01315,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE01315,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE01315,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE01315,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE01315,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE01315,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE01315,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE01315,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE01315,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE01315,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE01315,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE01315,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE01315,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE01315,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE01315,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE01315,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE01315,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE01315,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE01315,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE01315,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE01315,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE01315,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE01315,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE01315,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE01315,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE01315,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE01315,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE01315,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE01315,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE01315,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE01315,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE01315,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE01315,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE01315,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE01315,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE01315,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE01315,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE01315,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE01315,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE01315,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE01315,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE01315,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE01315,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE01315,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE01315,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE01315,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE01315,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE01315,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE01315,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE01315,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE01315,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE01315,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE01315,45.88657,11.039377,91
SHAPE01315,45.88651,11.039392,92
SHAPE01315,45.886513,11.039409,93
SHAPE01315,45.88652,11.039475,94
SHAPE01315,45.886555,11.039865,95
SHAPE01315,45.886597,11.040322,96
SHAPE01315,45.88631,11.040306,97
SHAPE01315,45.886215,11.040309,98
SHAPE01315,45.88601,11.040324,99
SHAPE01315,45.885918,11.040351,100
SHAPE01315,45.8857,11.040504,101
SHAPE01315,45.885628,11.040581,102
SHAPE01315,45.885563,11.040645,103
SHAPE01315,45.885334,11.040854,104
SHAPE01315,45.885284,11.040901,105
SHAPE01315,45.885227,11.040937,106
SHAPE01315,45.885048,11.041104,107
SHAPE01315,45.884747,11.041389,108
SHAPE01315,45.88448,11.041638,109
SHAPE01315,45.884247,11.041745,110
SHAPE01315,45.88423,11.041742,111
SHAPE01315,45.884212,11.041744,112
SHAPE01315,45.884197,11.04175,113
SHAPE01315,45.88418,11.041765,114
SHAPE01315,45.88416,11.041788,115
SHAPE01315,45.884144,11.041816,116
SHAPE01315,45.884136,11.041857,117
SHAPE01315,45.884136,11.041901,118
SHAPE01315,45.884144,11.041942,119
SHAPE01315,45.884163,11.041977,120
SHAPE01315,45.884186,11.042003,121
SHAPE01315,45.884216,11.042016,122
SHAPE01315,45.884247,11.042015,123
SHAPE01315,45.884323,11.042181,124
SHAPE01315,45.88466,11.042892,125
SHAPE01315,45.88466,11.042892,126
SHAPE01315,45.884747,11.043077,127
SHAPE01315,45.88484,11.043274,128
SHAPE01315,45.884666,11.043455,129
SHAPE01315,45.884495,11.043618,130
SHAPE01315,45.88444,11.043633,131
SHAPE01315,45.884365,11.04363,132
SHAPE01315,45.88429,11.043604,133
SHAPE01315,45.884224,11.043531,134
SHAPE01315,45.883915,11.043202,135
SHAPE01315,45.883827,11.043098,136
SHAPE01315,45.883717,11.042976,137
SHAPE01315,45.88368,11.042944,138
SHAPE01315,45.88363,11.042922,139
SHAPE01315,45.883575,11.04292,140
SHAPE01315,45.883533,11.042937,141
SHAPE01315,45.88348,11.042994,142
SHAPE01315,45.88344,11.043086,143
SHAPE01315,45.88343,11.043163,144
SHAPE01315,45.88344,11.043238,145
SHAPE01315,45.88349,11.043388,146
SHAPE01315,45.88356,11.043533,147
SHAPE01315,45.88356,11.043533,148
SHAPE01315,45.88406,11.044557,149
SHAPE01315,45.884075,11.044657,150
SHAPE01315,45.884064,11.044761,151
SHAPE01315,45.884056,11.044801,152
SHAPE01315,45.884033,11.044933,153
SHAPE01315,45.884026,11.045079,154
SHAPE01315,45.88404,11.045266,155
SHAPE01315,45.88418,11.045744,156
SHAPE01315,45.884346,11.046194,157
SHAPE01315,45.884487,11.046502,158
SHAPE01315,45.884487,11.046502,159
SHAPE01315,45.884525,11.04658,160
SHAPE01315,45.88466,11.046801,161
SHAPE01315,45.884777,11.047015,162
SHAPE01315,45.884933,11.047297,163
SHAPE01315,45.884964,11.047407,164
SHAPE01315,45.884956,11.047471,165
SHAPE01315,45.884914,11.047501,166
SHAPE01315,45.88486,11.047511,167
SHAPE01315,45.88481,11.047471,168
SHAPE01315,45.88451,11.047114,169
SHAPE01315,45.884247,11.046824,170
SHAPE01315,45.8836,11.046236,171
SHAPE01315,45.88356,11.046207,172
SHAPE01315,45.88352,11.046215,173
SHAPE01315,45.88349,11.046271,174
SHAPE01315,45.88349,11.046367,175
SHAPE01315,45.88364,11.046608,176
SHAPE01315,45.88379,11.046844,177
SHAPE01315,45.884007,11.047247,178
SHAPE01315,45.884174,11.047717,179
SHAPE01315,45.88457,11.04912,180
SHAPE01315,45.884644,11.049343,181
SHAPE01315,45.88464,11.04947,182
SHAPE01315,45.884594,11.049516,183
SHAPE01315,45.884533,11.04953,184
SHAPE01315,45.884468,11.049509,185
SHAPE01315,45.884438,11.049479,186
SHAPE01315,45.884365,11.049413,187
SHAPE01315,45.884365,11.049413,188
SHAPE01315,45.88435,11.0494,189
SHAPE01315,45.882957,11.047893,190
SHAPE01315,45.88287,11.04785,191
SHAPE01315,45.882797,11.047874,192
SHAPE01315,45.88277,11.047949,193
SHAPE01315,45.882774,11.048048,194
SHAPE01315,45.88282,11.048214,195
SHAPE01315,45.88291,11.048458,196
SHAPE01315,45.882996,11.048732,197
SHAPE01315,45.883068,11.048996,198
SHAPE01315,45.88309,11.04909,199
SHAPE01315,45.883232,11.049845,200
SHAPE01315,45.883347,11.050676,201
SHAPE01315,45.883396,11.051059,202
SHAPE01315,45.883396,11.051131,203
SHAPE01315,45.88339,11.051186,204
SHAPE01315,45.883408,11.051282,205
SHAPE01315,45.883408,11.051282,206
SHAPE01315,45.88339,11.051186,207
SHAPE01315,45.88335,11.051242,208
SHAPE01315,45.883297,11.051234,209
SHAPE01315,45.883255,11.051194,210
SHAPE01315,45.88317,11.050731,211
SHAPE01315,45.882843,11.050159,212
SHAPE01315,45.882378,11.049407,213
SHAPE01315,45.881493,11.048545,214
SHAPE01315,45.880486,11.047554,215
SHAPE01315,45.88039,11.047468,216
SHAPE01315,45.88033,11.047421,217
SHAPE01315,45.88028,11.047418,218
SHAPE01315,45.880226,11.047444,219
SHAPE01315,45.880215,11.047508,220
SHAPE01315,45.88024,11.047594,221
SHAPE01315,45.880302,11.047672,222
SHAPE01315,45.880432,11.047795,223
SHAPE01315,45.880596,11.047976,224
SHAPE01315,45.88073,11.048178,225
SHAPE01315,45.880848,11.048429,226
SHAPE01315,45.88092,11.048753,227
SHAPE01315,45.88094,11.0491,228
SHAPE01315,45.88091,11.049451,229
SHAPE01315,45.880836,11.049738,230
SHAPE01315,45.880733,11.050016,231
SHAPE01315,45.880642,11.050271,232
SHAPE01315,45.880535,11.050537,233
SHAPE01315,45.880314,11.050906,234
SHAPE01315,45.88023,11.051109,235
SHAPE01315,45.88023,11.051109,236
SHAPE01315,45.880154,11.05129,237
SHAPE01315,45.880093,11.051652,238
SHAPE01315,45.88009,11.051792,239
SHAPE01315,45.880104,11.051956,240
SHAPE01315,45.88012,11.052155,241
SHAPE01315,45.88015,11.05231,242
SHAPE01315,45.88019,11.052508,243
SHAPE01315,45.880264,11.052681,244
SHAPE01315,45.88064,11.053241,245
SHAPE01315,45.880688,11.053345,246
SHAPE01315,45.88071,11.053443,247
SHAPE01315,45.88072,11.053534,248
SHAPE01315,45.88072,11.053643,249
SHAPE01315,45.880688,11.053763,250
SHAPE01315,45.880646,11.053876,251
SHAPE01315,45.880493,11.054113,252
SHAPE01315,45.880363,11.054277,253
SHAPE01315,45.88027,11.05438,254
SHAPE01315,45.88016,11.054437,255
SHAPE01315,45.88006,11.054493,256
SHAPE01315,45.879955,11.054523,257
SHAPE01315,45.879856,11.054526,258
SHAPE01315,45.87955,11.054481,259
SHAPE01315,45.87904,11.054295,260
SHAPE01315,45.878544,11.054102,261
SHAPE01315,45.87818,11.054008,262
SHAPE01315,45.877865,11.054003,263
SHAPE01315,45.87765,11.054056,264
SHAPE01315,45.877544,11.054082,265
SHAPE01315,45.877472,11.054127,266
SHAPE01315,45.87744,11.054166,267
SHAPE01315,45.877403,11.054235,268
SHAPE01315,45.87737,11.054335,269
SHAPE01315,45.87736,11.054477,270
SHAPE01315,45.877415,11.054863,271
SHAPE01315,45.877464,11.055057,272
SHAPE01315,45.87763,11.05551,273
SHAPE01315,45.877674,11.055657,274
SHAPE01315,45.877697,11.055794,275
SHAPE01315,45.87768,11.055942,276
SHAPE01315,45.87763,11.056035,277
SHAPE01315,45.87755,11.05611,278
SHAPE01315,45.877415,11.056132,279
SHAPE01315,45.877277,11.056097,280
SHAPE01315,45.876842,11.055952,281
SHAPE01315,45.876743,11.055949,282
SHAPE01315,45.876663,11.055987,283
SHAPE01315,45.87658,11.056051,284
SHAPE01315,45.87652,11.056119,285
SHAPE01315,45.876472,11.05621,286
SHAPE01315,45.87643,11.056309,287
SHAPE01315,45.876404,11.056443,288
SHAPE01315,45.87638,11.056652,289
SHAPE01315,45.87636,11.056929,290
SHAPE01315,45.876335,11.05709,291
SHAPE01315,45.876293,11.057192,292
SHAPE01315,45.876255,11.057272,293
SHAPE01315,45.876205,11.057309,294
SHAPE01315,45.876087,11.057406,295
SHAPE01315,45.875607,11.057635,296
SHAPE01315,45.875088,11.057847,297
SHAPE01315,45.87388,11.058182,298
SHAPE01315,45.87388,11.058182,299
SHAPE01315,45.873306,11.05834,300
SHAPE01315,45.872837,11.058438,301
SHAPE01315,45.872612,11.05849,302
SHAPE01315,45.872383,11.058576,303
SHAPE01315,45.87086,11.059992,304
SHAPE01315,45.869488,11.060915,305
SHAPE01315,45.867683,11.061902,306
SHAPE01315,45.866867,11.062481,307
SHAPE01315,45.866062,11.062764,308
SHAPE01315,45.86555,11.062867,309
SHAPE01315,45.864925,11.062976,310
SHAPE01315,45.864292,11.062995,311
SHAPE01315,45.863674,11.063014,312
SHAPE01315,45.86304,11.063061,313
SHAPE01315,45.862724,11.063079,314
SHAPE01315,45.86241,11.06304,315
SHAPE01315,45.862045,11.062981,316
SHAPE01315,45.861664,11.062862,317
SHAPE01315,45.861393,11.062732,318
SHAPE01315,45.859188,11.061655,319
SHAPE01315,45.858807,11.061507,320
SHAPE01315,45.85857,11.061494,321
SHAPE01315,45.858345,11.061516,322
SHAPE01315,45.856503,11.061742,323
SHAPE01315,45.856327,11.061777,324
SHAPE01315,45.856213,11.061749,325
SHAPE01315,45.856083,11.061691,326
SHAPE01315,45.856018,11.061645,327
SHAPE01315,45.855972,11.061609,328
SHAPE01315,45.85599,11.061526,329
SHAPE01315,45.856033,11.061401,330
SHAPE01315,45.85608,11.061243,331
SHAPE01315,45.85597,11.06121,332
SHAPE01315,45.85597,11.06121,333
SHAPE01315,45.85608,11.061243,334
SHAPE01315,45.856087,11.061197,335
SHAPE01315,45.856106,11.061036,336
SHAPE01315,45.85614,11.060861,337
SHAPE01315,45.856148,11.06072,338
SHAPE01315,45.8561,11.060627,339
SHAPE01315,45.856014,11.060512,340
SHAPE01315,45.855976,11.060459,341
SHAPE01315,45.855766,11.060282,342
SHAPE01315,45.855564,11.060187,343
SHAPE01315,45.855446,11.060153,344
SHAPE01315,45.85477,11.059961,345
SHAPE01315,45.854042,11.059851,346
SHAPE01315,45.852848,11.059423,347
SHAPE01315,45.851654,11.059048,348
SHAPE01315,45.84998,11.058689,349
SHAPE01315,45.849754,11.058684,350
SHAPE01315,45.849667,11.058682,351
SHAPE01315,45.849438,11.058731,352
SHAPE01315,45.8492,11.058817,353
SHAPE01315,45.848938,11.058885,354
SHAPE01315,45.848686,11.058925,355
SHAPE01315,45.848427,11.058928,356
SHAPE01315,45.84824,11.058928,357
SHAPE01315,45.84807,11.058967,358
SHAPE01315,45.84792,11.059021,359
SHAPE01315,45.847244,11.059483,360
SHAPE01315,45.847065,11.059566,361
SHAPE01315,45.846916,11.059559,362
SHAPE01315,45.846806,11.059513,363
SHAPE01315,45.84637,11.059251,364
SHAPE01315,45.84611,11.059126,365
SHAPE01315,45.845943,11.059097,366
SHAPE01315,45.845753,11.059131,367
SHAPE01315,45.845066,11.059373,368
SHAPE01315,45.84484,11.059514,369
SHAPE01315,45.844704,11.059653,370
SHAPE01315,45.844574,11.059855,371
SHAPE01315,45.844444,11.060097,372
SHAPE01315,45.844284,11.060351,373
SHAPE01315,45.84423,11.060421,374
SHAPE01315,45.84409,11.060544,375
SHAPE01315,45.843903,11.060689,376
SHAPE01315,45.843548,11.060957,377
SHAPE01315,45.843254,11.061185,378
SHAPE01315,45.842957,11.061413,379
SHAPE01315,45.842747,11.061537,380
SHAPE01315,45.842644,11.061587,381
SHAPE01315,45.842564,11.061621,382
SHAPE01315,45.84212,11.061809,383
SHAPE01315,45.84207,11.061831,384
SHAPE01315,45.84207,11.061831,385
SHAPE01315,45.84163,11.062045,386
SHAPE01315,45.84108,11.062304,387
SHAPE01315,45.840965,11.062368,388
SHAPE01315,45.84086,11.062435,389
SHAPE01315,45.83997,11.063128,390
SHAPE01315,45.839893,11.063187,391
SHAPE01315,45.839718,11.063334,392
SHAPE01315,45.839508,11.063476,393
SHAPE01315,45.839287,11.063588,394
SHAPE01315,45.83911,11.063643,395
SHAPE01315,45.838596,11.063782,396
SHAPE01315,45.838234,11.063881,397
SHAPE01315,45.83805,11.063921,398
SHAPE01315,45.837875,11.063937,399
SHAPE01315,45.837624,11.06393,400
SHAPE01315,45.837364,11.063871,401
SHAPE01315,45.83577,11.063359,402
SHAPE01315,45.83554,11.063329,403
SHAPE01315,45.835346,11.063363,404
SHAPE01315,45.835197,11.063419,405
SHAPE01315,45.835033,11.063557,406
SHAPE01315,45.834827,11.063696,407
SHAPE01315,45.834602,11.063801,408
SHAPE01315,45.83446,11.063814,409
SHAPE01315,45.83429,11.063834,410
SHAPE01315,45.834103,11.063807,411
SHAPE01315,45.833725,11.063618,412
SHAPE01315,45.83351,11.063575,413
SHAPE01315,45.833366,11.063588,414
SHAPE01315,45.832703,11.063825,415
SHAPE01315,45.83256,11.063828,416
SHAPE01315,45.832493,11.063819,417
SHAPE01315,45.832397,11.063774,418
SHAPE01315,45.83229,11.063698,419
SHAPE01315,45.832127,11.063484,420
SHAPE01315,45.831833,11.063104,421
SHAPE01315,45.83171,11.062974,422
SHAPE01315,45.831585,11.062874,423
SHAPE01315,45.831367,11.062779,424
SHAPE01315,45.831177,11.062728,425
SHAPE01315,45.830936,11.062728,426
SHAPE01315,45.830696,11.062796,427
SHAPE01315,45.83054,11.062865,428
SHAPE01315,45.830414,11.062935,429
SHAPE01315,45.830338,11.062997,430
SHAPE01315,45.83021,11.063135,431
SHAPE01315,45.830055,11.063353,432
SHAPE01315,45.829914,11.063639,433
SHAPE01315,45.82981,11.063981,434
SHAPE01315,45.82975,11.064259,435
SHAPE01315,45.82973,11.064455,436
SHAPE01315,45.829716,11.0647,437
SHAPE01315,45.829693,11.065741,438
SHAPE01315,45.829674,11.065986,439
SHAPE01315,45.829624,11.066256,440
SHAPE01315,45.82952,11.06653,441
SHAPE01315,45.829372,11.066735,442
SHAPE01315,45.82921,11.066906,443
SHAPE01315,45.829,11.067007,444
SHAPE01315,45.82641,11.067721,445
SHAPE01315,45.82621,11.067718,446
SHAPE01315,45.82606,11.067681,447
SHAPE01315,45.82593,11.067622,448
SHAPE01315,45.8258,11.06753,449
SHAPE01315,45.825626,11.067333,450
SHAPE01315,45.825497,11.06723,451
SHAPE01315,45.825394,11.067181,452
SHAPE01315,45.825275,11.067144,453
SHAPE01315,45.825176,11.067128,454
SHAPE01315,45.825073,11.067122,455
SHAPE01315,45.82457,11.067266,456
SHAPE01315,45.824474,11.067327,457
SHAPE01315,45.824394,11.067403,458
SHAPE01315,45.824306,11.067503,459
SHAPE01315,45.824245,11.067616,460
SHAPE01315,45.824203,11.067748,461
SHAPE01315,45.824173,11.067974,462
SHAPE01315,45.82416,11.068312,463
SHAPE01315,45.824146,11.06844,464
SHAPE01315,45.82412,11.068545,465
SHAPE01315,45.824024,11.068796,466
SHAPE01315,45.823814,11.069168,467
SHAPE01315,45.823612,11.069513,468
SHAPE01315,45.823242,11.070092,469
SHAPE01315,45.822903,11.070645,470
SHAPE01315,45.822796,11.070763,471
SHAPE01315,45.822796,11.070763,472
SHAPE01315,45.822784,11.070774,473
SHAPE01315,45.82263,11.070886,474
SHAPE01315,45.822422,11.071039,475
SHAPE01315,45.82228,11.071074,476
SHAPE01315,45.822197,11.071074,477
SHAPE01315,45.822075,11.071014,478
SHAPE01315,45.821964,11.070941,479
SHAPE01315,45.821503,11.070553,480
SHAPE01315,45.82107,11.070206,481
SHAPE01315,45.820877,11.070093,482
SHAPE01315,45.82075,11.070038,483
SHAPE01315,45.820618,11.070023,484
SHAPE01315,45.820488,11.070052,485
SHAPE01315,45.82035,11.070092,486
SHAPE01315,45.82019,11.070206,487
SHAPE01315,45.820057,11.070343,488
SHAPE01315,45.81997,11.070491,489
SHAPE01315,45.819885,11.070677,490
SHAPE01315,45.819702,11.071302,491
SHAPE01315,45.81962,11.071505,492
SHAPE01315,45.819515,11.071695,493
SHAPE01315,45.81939,11.071825,494
SHAPE01315,45.81927,11.071914,495
SHAPE01315,45.819126,11.072001,496
SHAPE01315,45.818733,11.072148,497
SHAPE01315,45.818314,11.072308,498
SHAPE01315,45.81814,11.072405,499
SHAPE01315,45.817963,11.072534,500
SHAPE01315,45.81779,11.072706,501
SHAPE01315,45.81743,11.073159,502
SHAPE01315,45.81705,11.073647,503
SHAPE01315,45.81688,11.073892,504
SHAPE01315,45.81675,11.074178,505
SHAPE01315,45.81661,11.074706,506
SHAPE01315,45.816498,11.075248,507
SHAPE01315,45.816307,11.076261,508
SHAPE01315,45.816105,11.077292,509
SHAPE01315,45.816032,11.077533,510
SHAPE01315,45.815933,11.0778,511
SHAPE01315,45.815834,11.078036,512
SHAPE01315,45.815765,11.078186,513
SHAPE01315,45.815765,11.078186,514
SHAPE01315,45.815735,11.078248,515
SHAPE01315,45.81569,11.078341,516
SHAPE01315,45.815655,11.078389,517
SHAPE01315,45.815285,11.078836,518
SHAPE01315,45.815212,11.078904,519
SHAPE01315,45.81506,11.078979,520
SHAPE01315,45.815006,11.079031,521
SHAPE01315,45.81497,11.079103,522
SHAPE01315,45.814907,11.079163,523
SHAPE01315,45.81481,11.07922,524
SHAPE01315,45.81466,11.079275,525
SHAPE01315,45.814198,11.079314,526
SHAPE01315,45.81411,11.079335,527
SHAPE01315,45.813892,11.07943,528
SHAPE01315,45.813686,11.07958,529
SHAPE01315,45.813515,11.07971,530
SHAPE01315,45.8133,11.079812,531
SHAPE01315,45.813145,11.079904,532
SHAPE01315,45.812943,11.079931,533
SHAPE01315,45.81276,11.079933,534
SHAPE01315,45.81256,11.079903,535
SHAPE01315,45.812202,11.079802,536
SHAPE01315,45.811836,11.07967,537
SHAPE01315,45.811474,11.079564,538
SHAPE01315,45.811123,11.079485,539
SHAPE01315,45.81093,11.079486,540
SHAPE01315,45.810764,11.079511,541
SHAPE01315,45.81061,11.07957,542
SHAPE01315,45.8105,11.079648,543
SHAPE01315,45.810314,11.079814,544
SHAPE01315,45.81014,11.080077,545
SHAPE01315,45.809696,11.080852,546
SHAPE01315,45.809467,11.081086,547
SHAPE01315,45.807858,11.082187,548
SHAPE01315,45.80767,11.08241,549
SHAPE01315,45.807564,11.082631,550
SHAPE01315,45.8075,11.082873,551
SHAPE01315,45.807503,11.083151,552
SHAPE01315,45.807537,11.083378,553
SHAPE01315,45.807594,11.083614,554
SHAPE01315,45.807636,11.083868,555
SHAPE01315,45.807632,11.084038,556
SHAPE01315,45.8076,11.084202,557
SHAPE01315,45.807495,11.084377,558
SHAPE01315,45.807312,11.084641,559
SHAPE01315,45.807213,11.084848,560
SHAPE01315,45.807137,11.085062,561
SHAPE01315,45.806976,11.085523,562
SHAPE01315,45.80688,11.085679,563
SHAPE01315,45.806778,11.085792,564
SHAPE01315,45.80666,11.085856,565
SHAPE01315,45.805843,11.086272,566
SHAPE01315,45.80554,11.086342,567
SHAPE01315,45.805347,11.086431,568
SHAPE01315,45.80503,11.086795,569
SHAPE01315,45.80495,11.086867,570
SHAPE01315,45.80487,11.086886,571
SHAPE01315,45.80475,11.086893,572
SHAPE01315,45.80456,11.086931,573
SHAPE01315,45.80443,11.086987,574
SHAPE01315,45.80414,11.087209,575
SHAPE01315,45.803974,11.087381,576
SHAPE01315,45.803814,11.087565,577
SHAPE01315,45.803703,11.087746,578
SHAPE01315,45.80364,11.087918,579
SHAPE01315,45.80353,11.088168,580
SHAPE01315,45.803406,11.088327,581
SHAPE01315,45.803314,11.088414,582
SHAPE01315,45.803215,11.088449,583
SHAPE01315,45.8031,11.088453,584
SHAPE01315,45.802906,11.088412,585
SHAPE01315,45.8028,11.088401,586
SHAPE01315,45.802708,11.088415,587
SHAPE01315,45.802628,11.088445,588
SHAPE01315,45.802555,11.088494,589
SHAPE01315,45.802372,11.08864,590
SHAPE01315,45.80214,11.088802,591
SHAPE01315,45.801624,11.089046,592
SHAPE01315,45.801426,11.089174,593
SHAPE01315,45.801075,11.089446,594
SHAPE01315,45.80053,11.09005,595
SHAPE01315,45.800377,11.090187,596
SHAPE01315,45.80021,11.090308,597
SHAPE01315,45.799995,11.090441,598
SHAPE01315,45.799767,11.090534,599
SHAPE01315,45.799606,11.090549,600
SHAPE01315,45.79947,11.090489,601
SHAPE01315,45.799152,11.090322,602
SHAPE01315,45.79898,11.090292,603
SHAPE01315,45.798386,11.090335,604
SHAPE01315,45.798157,11.090395,605
SHAPE01315,45.797928,11.090524,606
SHAPE01315,45.7976,11.090788,607
SHAPE01315,45.797386,11.090993,608
SHAPE01315,45.797173,11.091244,609
SHAPE01315,45.797035,11.091418,610
SHAPE01315,45.796894,11.091573,611
SHAPE01315,45.79675,11.091638,612
SHAPE01315,45.7964,11.09166,613
SHAPE01315,45.796234,11.091731,614
SHAPE01315,45.79609,11.091836,615
SHAPE01315,45.795753,11.092111,616
SHAPE01315,45.795273,11.092496,617
SHAPE01315,45.795116,11.092578,618
SHAPE01315,45.795025,11.092623,619
SHAPE01315,45.79491,11.092612,620
SHAPE01315,45.794792,11.09259,621
SHAPE01315,45.79461,11.092547,622
SHAPE01315,45.7945,11.092534,623
SHAPE01315,45.79429,11.092528,624
SHAPE01315,45.794083,11.09257,625
SHAPE01315,45.7939,11.092637,626
SHAPE01315,45.793804,11.09271,627
SHAPE01315,45.79371,11.092809,628
SHAPE01315,45.793438,11.09321,629
SHAPE01315,45.793346,11.093358,630
SHAPE01315,45.7931,11.09376,631
SHAPE01315,45.79289,11.094025,632
SHAPE01315,45.79274,11.09417,633
SHAPE01315,45.792583,11.094264,634
SHAPE01315,45.79226,11.094422,635
SHAPE01315,45.791946,11.09458,636
SHAPE01315,45.791267,11.094903,637
SHAPE01315,45.790714,11.095171,638
SHAPE01315,45.790394,11.095333,639
SHAPE01315,45.790394,11.095333,640
SHAPE01315,45.790356,11.095353,641
SHAPE01315,45.790154,11.095511,642
SHAPE01315,45.789974,11.095752,643
SHAPE01315,45.789486,11.096404,644
SHAPE01315,45.789375,11.096608,645
SHAPE01315,45.789146,11.097175,646
SHAPE01315,45.788967,11.097651,647
SHAPE01315,45.78879,11.098196,648
SHAPE01315,45.788685,11.098568,649
SHAPE01315,45.78854,11.098912,650
SHAPE01315,45.788486,11.099039,651
SHAPE01315,45.78841,11.099198,652
SHAPE01315,45.78833,11.099322,653
SHAPE01315,45.78791,11.099956,654
SHAPE01315,45.787567,11.10054,655
SHAPE01315,45.787327,11.101063,656
SHAPE01315,45.787224,11.101275,657
SHAPE01315,45.787155,11.101394,658
SHAPE01315,45.787155,11.101394,659
SHAPE01315,45.787098,11.101497,660
SHAPE01315,45.786972,11.101643,661
SHAPE01315,45.78692,11.101677,662
SHAPE01315,45.786865,11.101709,663
SHAPE01315,45.78679,11.101752,664
SHAPE01315,45.786625,11.10181,665
SHAPE01315,45.78644,11.101852,666
SHAPE01315,45.786236,11.101925,667
SHAPE01315,45.78608,11.10203,668
SHAPE01315,45.786034,11.102088,669
SHAPE01315,45.785973,11.102165,670
SHAPE01315,45.785797,11.102418,671
SHAPE01315,45.785618,11.102704,672
SHAPE01315,45.785446,11.10286,673
SHAPE01315,45.785282,11.102946,674
SHAPE01315,45.78516,11.102998,675
SHAPE01315,45.78465,11.1032,676
SHAPE01315,45.784145,11.103345,677
SHAPE01315,45.783657,11.103377,678
SHAPE01315,45.783173,11.103419,679
SHAPE01315,45.7828,11.103439,680
SHAPE01315,45.782494,11.103529,681
SHAPE01315,45.782257,11.103625,682
SHAPE01315,45.78198,11.10379,683
SHAPE01315,45.781742,11.103946,684
SHAPE01315,45.7815,11.104105,685
SHAPE01315,45.781044,11.104381,686
SHAPE01315,45.781067,11.104563,687
SHAPE01315,45.781063,11.104746,688
SHAPE01315,45.78104,11.104842,689
SHAPE01315,45.780994,11.104921,690
SHAPE01315,45.78087,11.104979,691
SHAPE01315,45.78076,11.105016,692
SHAPE01315,45.780506,11.105103,693
SHAPE01315,45.780163,11.105273,694
SHAPE01315,45.77989,11.105381,695
SHAPE01315,45.779728,11.10537,696
SHAPE01315,45.779568,11.105323,697
SHAPE01315,45.779568,11.105323,698
SHAPE01315,45.779545,11.105315,699
SHAPE01315,45.779408,11.105289,700
SHAPE01315,45.77916,11.105331,701
SHAPE01315,45.778954,11.105293,702
SHAPE01315,45.778816,11.105173,703
SHAPE01315,45.778698,11.105087,704
SHAPE01315,45.778576,11.105042,705
SHAPE01315,45.77845,11.105042,706
SHAPE01315,45.77827,11.105087,707
SHAPE01315,45.778152,11.105167,708
SHAPE01315,45.777912,11.105546,709
SHAPE01315,45.77786,11.105619,710
SHAPE01315,45.777817,11.10567,711
SHAPE01315,45.77773,11.105787,712
SHAPE01315,45.77741,11.10608,713
SHAPE01315,45.777096,11.106412,714
SHAPE01315,45.776974,11.106629,715
SHAPE01315,45.776897,11.106841,716
SHAPE01315,45.776836,11.107203,717
SHAPE01315,45.776783,11.107355,718
SHAPE01315,45.77671,11.107475,719
SHAPE01315,45.776627,11.107548,720
SHAPE01315,45.776627,11.107548,721
SHAPE01315,45.77653,11.10763,722
SHAPE01315,45.776485,11.107662,723
SHAPE01315,45.776306,11.107742,724
SHAPE01315,45.776073,11.107718,725
SHAPE01315,45.775913,11.107677,726
SHAPE01315,45.77557,11.107662,727
SHAPE01315,45.775448,11.107616,728
SHAPE01315,45.77537,11.107572,729
SHAPE01315,45.7753,11.107448,730
SHAPE01315,45.775276,11.107224,731
SHAPE01315,45.774937,11.107293,732
SHAPE01315,45.774723,11.107391,733
SHAPE01315,45.77456,11.107527,734
SHAPE01315,45.77439,11.107724,735
SHAPE01315,45.774323,11.107879,736
SHAPE01315,45.77409,11.108297,737
SHAPE01315,45.773876,11.108766,738
SHAPE01315,45.773663,11.10916,739
SHAPE01315,45.77348,11.109382,740
SHAPE01315,45.773296,11.109561,741
SHAPE01315,45.773037,11.109673,742
SHAPE01315,45.772675,11.109781,743
SHAPE01315,45.772293,11.109855,744
SHAPE01315,45.77208,11.109935,745
SHAPE01315,45.77191,11.110089,746
SHAPE01315,45.7718,11.11025,747
SHAPE01315,45.771725,11.110425,748
SHAPE01315,45.771664,11.1106,749
SHAPE01315,45.771606,11.110823,750
SHAPE01315,45.771435,11.111629,751
SHAPE01315,45.771347,11.111842,752
SHAPE01315,45.771244,11.111975,753
SHAPE01315,45.77115,11.112049,754
SHAPE01315,45.771046,11.112085,755
SHAPE01315,45.770775,11.112092,756
SHAPE01315,45.770657,11.112095,757
SHAPE01315,45.77052,11.112107,758
SHAPE01315,45.770382,11.112151,759
SHAPE01315,45.770287,11.112222,760
SHAPE01315,45.770187,11.112329,761
SHAPE01315,45.770107,11.112443,762
SHAPE01315,45.77004,11.112597,763
SHAPE01315,45.770008,11.112773,764
SHAPE01315,45.769974,11.112958,765
SHAPE01315,45.76996,11.113143,766
SHAPE01315,45.769928,11.113386,767
SHAPE01315,45.769905,11.113639,768
SHAPE01315,45.769882,11.113812,769
SHAPE01315,45.76986,11.113975,770
SHAPE01315,45.769825,11.114135,771
SHAPE01315,45.76977,11.114283,772
SHAPE01315,45.76977,11.114283,773
SHAPE01315,45.76972,11.11443,774
SHAPE01315,45.769547,11.114905,775
SHAPE01315,45.769527,11.115028,776
SHAPE01315,45.769527,11.115161,777
SHAPE01315,45.769535,11.115389,778
SHAPE01315,45.769573,11.115638,779
SHAPE01315,45.76959,11.115814,780
SHAPE01315,45.76956,11.11599,781
SHAPE01315,45.76955,11.116021,782
SHAPE01315,45.76955,11.116021,783
SHAPE01315,45.769516,11.116106,784
SHAPE01315,45.769466,11.116183,785
SHAPE01315,45.769394,11.116261,786
SHAPE01315,45.76931,11.116294,787
SHAPE01315,45.7692,11.116301,788
SHAPE01315,45.769108,11.11627,789
SHAPE01315,45.769035,11.116223,790
SHAPE01315,45.76898,11.11615,791
SHAPE01315,45.768936,11.11607,792
SHAPE01315,45.768887,11.115934,793
SHAPE01315,45.768734,11.115296,794
SHAPE01315,45.76872,11.115146,795
SHAPE01315,45.768723,11.114973,796
SHAPE01315,45.768753,11.114788,797
SHAPE01315,45.7688,11.114643,798
SHAPE01315,45.768867,11.114397,799
SHAPE01315,45.7689,11.114236,800
SHAPE01315,45.768917,11.114039,801
SHAPE01315,45.768913,11.11366,802
SHAPE01315,45.768894,11.113411,803
SHAPE01315,45.768883,11.113146,804
SHAPE01315,45.76885,11.112921,805
SHAPE01315,45.768806,11.112745,806
SHAPE01315,45.768715,11.112471,807
SHAPE01315,45.768673,11.112298,808
SHAPE01315,45.768654,11.112165,809
SHAPE01315,45.768627,11.11208,810
SHAPE01315,45.768578,11.112021,811
SHAPE01315,45.768513,11.112018,812
SHAPE01315,45.768467,11.112085,813
SHAPE01315,45.76847,11.112182,814
SHAPE01315,45.76852,11.112326,815
SHAPE01315,45.768562,11.112433,816
SHAPE01315,45.7686,11.112591,817
SHAPE01315,45.768623,11.112788,818
SHAPE01315,45.768623,11.112915,819
SHAPE01315,45.768597,11.11305,820
SHAPE01315,45.768486,11.113263,821
SHAPE01315,45.768333,11.113503,822
SHAPE01315,45.768078,11.11382,823
SHAPE01315,45.767887,11.114055,824
SHAPE01315,45.767715,11.114248,825
SHAPE01315,45.76762,11.114323,826
SHAPE01315,45.76753,11.114375,827
SHAPE01315,45.767414,11.114412,828
SHAPE01315,45.76733,11.114461,829
SHAPE01315,45.767258,11.114535,830
SHAPE01315,45.767193,11.114594,831
SHAPE01315,45.76714,11.114613,832
SHAPE01315,45.767086,11.114585,833
SHAPE01315,45.767056,11.11452,834
SHAPE01315,45.767056,11.114443,835
SHAPE01315,45.76708,11.114385,836
SHAPE01315,45.76712,11.114335,837
SHAPE01315,45.767204,11.114292,838
SHAPE01315,45.7673,11.11424,839
SHAPE01315,45.76738,11.114212,840
SHAPE01315,45.767433,11.114172,841
SHAPE01315,45.767452,11.114092,842
SHAPE01315,45.76745,11.114005,843
SHAPE01315,45.767414,11.113944,844
SHAPE01315,45.767365,11.113925,845
SHAPE01315,45.7673,11.113947,846
SHAPE01315,45.767227,11.113996,847
SHAPE01315,45.766685,11.114377,848
SHAPE01315,45.766685,11.114377,849
SHAPE01315,45.766216,11.114709,850
SHAPE01315,45.766163,11.114827,851
SHAPE01315,45.766163,11.115004,852
SHAPE01315,45.7662,11.115529,853
SHAPE01315,45.76618,11.115737,854
SHAPE01315,45.766163,11.115788,855
SHAPE01315,45.766106,11.115949,856
SHAPE01315,45.76599,11.116206,857
SHAPE01315,45.765827,11.116384,858
SHAPE01315,45.76514,11.116581,859
SHAPE01315,45.76491,11.116566,860
SHAPE01315,45.76491,11.116566,861
SHAPE01315,45.76473,11.116554,862
SHAPE01315,45.76412,11.116541,863
SHAPE01315,45.763596,11.116758,864
SHAPE01315,45.763203,11.116979,865
SHAPE01315,45.76308,11.117004,866
SHAPE01315,45.762444,11.116995,867
SHAPE01315,45.76227,11.117047,868
SHAPE01315,45.76215,11.117171,869
SHAPE01315,45.762035,11.11735,870
SHAPE01315,45.761974,11.117612,871
SHAPE01315,45.761932,11.117939,872
SHAPE01315,45.761875,11.118131,873
SHAPE01315,45.761448,11.118798,874
SHAPE01315,45.761272,11.119046,875
SHAPE01315,45.76114,11.119184,876
SHAPE01315,45.76099,11.119247,877
SHAPE01315,45.760853,11.119272,878
SHAPE01315,45.760708,11.119259,879
SHAPE01315,45.759953,11.11889,880
SHAPE01315,45.75981,11.118868,881
SHAPE01315,45.75972,11.118875,882
SHAPE01319,46.3135,10.800341,1
SHAPE01319,46.313496,10.800052,2
SHAPE01319,46.313538,10.799454,3
SHAPE01319,46.313553,10.799345,4
SHAPE01319,46.313595,10.799049,5
SHAPE01319,46.31377,10.797888,6
SHAPE01319,46.31378,10.797808,7
SHAPE01319,46.313908,10.796991,8
SHAPE01319,46.31397,10.796702,9
SHAPE01319,46.314022,10.796572,10
SHAPE01319,46.314087,10.79648,11
SHAPE01319,46.314194,10.796395,12
SHAPE01319,46.31433,10.796372,13
SHAPE01319,46.314545,10.796473,14
SHAPE01319,46.314774,10.796635,15
SHAPE01319,46.31504,10.796819,16
SHAPE01319,46.315327,10.797017,17
SHAPE01319,46.31551,10.797125,18
SHAPE01319,46.315594,10.797157,19
SHAPE01319,46.315666,10.797169,20
SHAPE01319,46.31577,10.797135,21
SHAPE01319,46.31584,10.797038,22
SHAPE01319,46.315895,10.796934,23
SHAPE01319,46.316074,10.795931,24
SHAPE01319,46.316097,10.795841,25
SHAPE01319,46.316128,10.795778,26
SHAPE01319,46.316177,10.795734,27
SHAPE01319,46.316227,10.795712,28
SHAPE01319,46.316273,10.795711,29
SHAPE01319,46.31632,10.795729,30
SHAPE01319,46.316364,10.795769,31
SHAPE01319,46.316376,10.795791,32
SHAPE01319,46.3164,10.795833,33
SHAPE01319,46.31642,10.79588,34
SHAPE01319,46.316578,10.79632,35
SHAPE01319,46.316666,10.796559,36
SHAPE01319,46.316666,10.796559,37
SHAPE01319,46.316708,10.796677,38
SHAPE01319,46.316948,10.797334,39
SHAPE01319,46.31695,10.797463,40
SHAPE01319,46.31694,10.797584,41
SHAPE01319,46.316883,10.797784,42
SHAPE01319,46.316875,10.797932,43
SHAPE01319,46.316914,10.797982,44
SHAPE01319,46.31695,10.798012,45
SHAPE01319,46.316986,10.798014,46
SHAPE01319,46.317036,10.797988,47
SHAPE01319,46.31708,10.797901,48
SHAPE01319,46.317165,10.797709,49
SHAPE01319,46.317234,10.797512,50
SHAPE01319,46.31727,10.797395,51
SHAPE01319,46.317314,10.797223,52
SHAPE01319,46.317345,10.797036,53
SHAPE01319,46.31736,10.796722,54
SHAPE01319,46.317356,10.796323,55
SHAPE01319,46.317352,10.79596,56
SHAPE01319,46.31735,10.795823,57
SHAPE01319,46.317318,10.795548,58
SHAPE01319,46.317265,10.795267,59
SHAPE01319,46.3171,10.794798,60
SHAPE01319,46.316494,10.793566,61
SHAPE01319,46.316353,10.793204,62
SHAPE01319,46.31625,10.79285,63
SHAPE01319,46.316166,10.792324,64
SHAPE01319,46.31612,10.791932,65
SHAPE01319,46.315937,10.791206,66
SHAPE01319,46.31585,10.790969,67
SHAPE01319,46.315613,10.790327,68
SHAPE01319,46.3154,10.789817,69
SHAPE01319,46.315235,10.789194,70
SHAPE01319,46.315186,10.788767,71
SHAPE01319,46.31516,10.788327,72
SHAPE01319,46.315136,10.787598,73
SHAPE01319,46.315147,10.787263,74
SHAPE01319,46.31518,10.78701,75
SHAPE01319,46.315228,10.786778,76
SHAPE01319,46.31531,10.786511,77
SHAPE01319,46.315414,10.786266,78
SHAPE01319,46.31553,10.786047,79
SHAPE01319,46.315647,10.785858,80
SHAPE01319,46.31578,10.785616,81
SHAPE01319,46.315857,10.785426,82
SHAPE01319,46.315914,10.78525,83
SHAPE01319,46.31599,10.784993,84
SHAPE01319,46.316032,10.784791,85
SHAPE01319,46.31606,10.784541,86
SHAPE01319,46.316082,10.784217,87
SHAPE01319,46.316116,10.783732,88
SHAPE01319,46.316177,10.782595,89
SHAPE01319,46.31613,10.781977,90
SHAPE01319,46.316006,10.781417,91
SHAPE01319,46.315845,10.780909,92
SHAPE01319,46.315624,10.780474,93
SHAPE01319,46.31545,10.780222,94
SHAPE01319,46.31526,10.780016,95
SHAPE01319,46.315018,10.779771,96
SHAPE01319,46.31373,10.778491,97
SHAPE01319,46.31305,10.777762,98
SHAPE01319,46.31283,10.777403,99
SHAPE01319,46.31269,10.777078,100
SHAPE01319,46.312767,10.77692,101
SHAPE01319,46.312767,10.77692,102
SHAPE01319,46.31269,10.777078,103
SHAPE01319,46.3122,10.775811,104
SHAPE01319,46.31199,10.775238,105
SHAPE01319,46.31194,10.774982,106
SHAPE01319,46.31191,10.774747,107
SHAPE01319,46.3119,10.774366,108
SHAPE01319,46.31192,10.774003,109
SHAPE01319,46.31197,10.77369,110
SHAPE01319,46.312283,10.772529,111
SHAPE01319,46.3125,10.771793,112
SHAPE01319,46.312572,10.771555,113
SHAPE01319,46.312645,10.771151,114
SHAPE01319,46.3127,10.770787,115
SHAPE01319,46.312706,10.770103,116
SHAPE01319,46.31262,10.76956,117
SHAPE01319,46.312412,10.768905,118
SHAPE01319,46.312103,10.767824,119
SHAPE01319,46.312035,10.767311,120
SHAPE01319,46.31205,10.766862,121
SHAPE01319,46.312088,10.765943,122
SHAPE01319,46.312115,10.765144,123
SHAPE01319,46.31212,10.764251,124
SHAPE01319,46.312145,10.763748,125
SHAPE01319,46.31221,10.763126,126
SHAPE01319,46.312218,10.762865,127
SHAPE01319,46.312195,10.762585,128
SHAPE01319,46.312138,10.762271,129
SHAPE01319,46.31206,10.762001,130
SHAPE01319,46.311943,10.761675,131
SHAPE01319,46.31187,10.761499,132
SHAPE01319,46.311794,10.761313,133
SHAPE01319,46.311764,10.761209,134
SHAPE01319,46.31168,10.760917,135
SHAPE01319,46.311604,10.760623,136
SHAPE01319,46.31153,10.760033,137
SHAPE01319,46.311417,10.758919,138
SHAPE01319,46.31133,10.758206,139
SHAPE01319,46.311302,10.757987,140
SHAPE01319,46.311283,10.757841,141
SHAPE01319,46.311283,10.757841,142
SHAPE01319,46.311268,10.7577,143
SHAPE01319,46.311245,10.757507,144
SHAPE01319,46.31117,10.756665,145
SHAPE01319,46.311165,10.756604,146
SHAPE01319,46.311157,10.756536,147
SHAPE01319,46.31119,10.755989,148
SHAPE01319,46.311222,10.755803,149
SHAPE01319,46.31127,10.755464,150
SHAPE01319,46.311283,10.755337,151
SHAPE01319,46.311363,10.754691,152
SHAPE01319,46.311375,10.754592,153
SHAPE01319,46.311405,10.754333,154
SHAPE01319,46.31144,10.753774,155
SHAPE01319,46.31143,10.753252,156
SHAPE01319,46.31143,10.75317,157
SHAPE01319,46.31142,10.752069,158
SHAPE01319,46.311413,10.75077,159
SHAPE01319,46.31141,10.750484,160
SHAPE01319,46.311405,10.750092,161
SHAPE01319,46.31139,10.749928,162
SHAPE01319,46.31137,10.749721,163
SHAPE01319,46.31127,10.749315,164
SHAPE01319,46.31112,10.748916,165
SHAPE01319,46.310825,10.748224,166
SHAPE01319,46.310734,10.747895,167
SHAPE01319,46.31072,10.747823,168
SHAPE01319,46.31067,10.747571,169
SHAPE01319,46.3106,10.747015,170
SHAPE01319,46.3106,10.746969,171
SHAPE01319,46.3106,10.746936,172
SHAPE01319,46.310604,10.746717,173
SHAPE01319,46.31063,10.746413,174
SHAPE01319,46.310635,10.746341,175
SHAPE01319,46.310642,10.746135,176
SHAPE01319,46.310535,10.746088,177
SHAPE01319,46.309998,10.745708,178
SHAPE01319,46.309906,10.745651,179
SHAPE01319,46.30987,10.745627,180
SHAPE01319,46.30987,10.745627,181
SHAPE01319,46.30981,10.745587,182
SHAPE01319,46.309757,10.745553,183
SHAPE01319,46.309525,10.745378,184
SHAPE01319,46.309464,10.745322,185
SHAPE01319,46.309246,10.745044,186
SHAPE01319,46.30892,10.744426,187
SHAPE01319,46.308895,10.744259,188
SHAPE01319,46.30891,10.743426,189
SHAPE01319,46.308926,10.742692,190
SHAPE01319,46.308887,10.741984,191
SHAPE01319,46.308956,10.741169,192
SHAPE01319,46.308964,10.740582,193
SHAPE01319,46.308933,10.740424,194
SHAPE01319,46.308804,10.740304,195
SHAPE01319,46.308014,10.739781,196
SHAPE01319,46.307663,10.739565,197
SHAPE01319,46.3075,10.739368,198
SHAPE01319,46.307377,10.739086,199
SHAPE01319,46.307194,10.738615,200
SHAPE01319,46.30719,10.738566,201
SHAPE01319,46.30721,10.738515,202
SHAPE01319,46.30743,10.737803,203
SHAPE01319,46.30747,10.737687,204
SHAPE01319,46.30749,10.737617,205
SHAPE01319,46.30751,10.737363,206
SHAPE01319,46.307495,10.737071,207
SHAPE01319,46.307396,10.736716,208
SHAPE01319,46.307396,10.73665,209
SHAPE01319,46.307407,10.73657,210
SHAPE01319,46.30746,10.736435,211
SHAPE01319,46.30746,10.736435,212
SHAPE01319,46.307606,10.736073,213
SHAPE01319,46.307644,10.735991,214
SHAPE01319,46.30784,10.735589,215
SHAPE01319,46.30791,10.735342,216
SHAPE01319,46.30797,10.735077,217
SHAPE01319,46.307987,10.734978,218
SHAPE01319,46.30813,10.734324,219
SHAPE01319,46.308308,10.733669,220
SHAPE01319,46.308346,10.733511,221
SHAPE01319,46.30854,10.733123,222
SHAPE01319,46.30857,10.732856,223
SHAPE01319,46.308514,10.732219,224
SHAPE01319,46.308544,10.731943,225
SHAPE01319,46.308662,10.731743,226
SHAPE01319,46.308964,10.731377,227
SHAPE01319,46.309242,10.731237,228
SHAPE01319,46.30933,10.731219,229
SHAPE01319,46.30944,10.731135,230
SHAPE01319,46.30948,10.731095,231
SHAPE01319,46.30967,10.7307,232
SHAPE01319,46.3097,10.730673,233
SHAPE01319,46.30988,10.730517,234
SHAPE01319,46.309937,10.730474,235
SHAPE01319,46.310326,10.730166,236
SHAPE01319,46.31039,10.730303,237
SHAPE01319,46.31052,10.730626,238
SHAPE01319,46.31089,10.73157,239
SHAPE01319,46.31102,10.731455,240
SHAPE01325,46.294727,10.686202,1
SHAPE01325,46.294827,10.68632,2
SHAPE01325,46.294956,10.686411,3
SHAPE01325,46.295086,10.686514,4
SHAPE01325,46.295128,10.686542,5
SHAPE01325,46.29538,10.686731,6
SHAPE01325,46.295444,10.686817,7
SHAPE01325,46.295506,10.686961,8
SHAPE01325,46.295635,10.687275,9
SHAPE01325,46.295837,10.687676,10
SHAPE01325,46.296135,10.688036,11
SHAPE01325,46.29643,10.688401,12
SHAPE01325,46.29649,10.688551,13
SHAPE01325,46.2965,10.688581,14
SHAPE01325,46.296715,10.689119,15
SHAPE01325,46.296722,10.689142,16
SHAPE01325,46.296722,10.689142,17
SHAPE01325,46.297115,10.690203,18
SHAPE01325,46.297256,10.690661,19
SHAPE01325,46.29726,10.690847,20
SHAPE01325,46.29725,10.691017,21
SHAPE01325,46.297234,10.691125,22
SHAPE01325,46.297207,10.691233,23
SHAPE01325,46.297153,10.691403,24
SHAPE01325,46.296974,10.691754,25
SHAPE01325,46.29687,10.692061,26
SHAPE01325,46.29683,10.692371,27
SHAPE01325,46.296844,10.692672,28
SHAPE01325,46.296906,10.693241,29
SHAPE01325,46.296932,10.693496,30
SHAPE01325,46.29699,10.693979,31
SHAPE01325,46.297005,10.694098,32
SHAPE01325,46.29706,10.69441,33
SHAPE01325,46.297073,10.694496,34
SHAPE01325,46.297085,10.694557,35
SHAPE01325,46.297115,10.694744,36
SHAPE01325,46.29728,10.695231,37
SHAPE01325,46.29756,10.695793,38
SHAPE01325,46.29756,10.695793,39
SHAPE01325,46.297737,10.696145,40
SHAPE01325,46.29781,10.696265,41
SHAPE01325,46.297974,10.696534,42
SHAPE01325,46.298634,10.697317,43
SHAPE01325,46.29891,10.697659,44
SHAPE01325,46.299194,10.697989,45
SHAPE01325,46.29943,10.698526,46
SHAPE01325,46.29953,10.699105,47
SHAPE01325,46.29953,10.699105,48
SHAPE01325,46.299522,10.699713,49
SHAPE01325,46.2995,10.699914,50
SHAPE01325,46.299484,10.700036,51
SHAPE01325,46.299423,10.700575,52
SHAPE01325,46.299408,10.70089,53
SHAPE01325,46.29941,10.701068,54
SHAPE01325,46.299484,10.701231,55
SHAPE01325,46.299618,10.701418,56
SHAPE01325,46.29967,10.701536,57
SHAPE01325,46.299683,10.701577,58
SHAPE01325,46.299675,10.701744,59
SHAPE01325,46.299576,10.702069,60
SHAPE01325,46.299484,10.702312,61
SHAPE01325,46.29948,10.702506,62
SHAPE01325,46.29957,10.702826,63
SHAPE01325,46.2999,10.703592,64
SHAPE01325,46.300163,10.704246,65
SHAPE01325,46.300423,10.704888,66
SHAPE01325,46.300602,10.705437,67
SHAPE01325,46.30096,10.706885,68
SHAPE01325,46.301414,10.708632,69
SHAPE01325,46.301804,10.709974,70
SHAPE01325,46.301926,10.710266,71
SHAPE01325,46.303215,10.712639,72
SHAPE01325,46.303368,10.713031,73
SHAPE01325,46.303715,10.714995,74
SHAPE01325,46.304012,10.716857,75
SHAPE01325,46.305138,10.72039,76
SHAPE01325,46.305286,10.720792,77
SHAPE01325,46.305534,10.721243,78
SHAPE01325,46.306957,10.723979,79
SHAPE01325,46.30718,10.724747,80
SHAPE01325,46.30736,10.725122,81
SHAPE01325,46.307526,10.725395,82
SHAPE01325,46.307613,10.725724,83
SHAPE01325,46.307648,10.72598,84
SHAPE01325,46.307632,10.726327,85
SHAPE01325,46.30759,10.726755,86
SHAPE01325,46.30763,10.727035,87
SHAPE01325,46.307983,10.727725,88
SHAPE01325,46.308033,10.727864,89
SHAPE01325,46.308125,10.728258,90
SHAPE01325,46.308178,10.728618,91
SHAPE01325,46.30828,10.729092,92
SHAPE01325,46.308357,10.729198,93
SHAPE01325,46.308617,10.72935,94
SHAPE01325,46.308834,10.729609,95
SHAPE01325,46.30897,10.729646,96
SHAPE01325,46.309128,10.729581,97
SHAPE01325,46.30923,10.729593,98
SHAPE01325,46.3093,10.729601,99
SHAPE01325,46.309593,10.729634,100
SHAPE01325,46.309864,10.729723,101
SHAPE01325,46.31002,10.729809,102
SHAPE01325,46.310165,10.72993,103
SHAPE01325,46.310326,10.730166,104
SHAPE01325,46.31039,10.730303,105
SHAPE01325,46.31052,10.730626,106
SHAPE01325,46.31089,10.73157,107
SHAPE01325,46.31102,10.731455,108
SHAPE01325,46.31102,10.731455,109
SHAPE01325,46.31089,10.73157,110
SHAPE01325,46.31052,10.730626,111
SHAPE01325,46.31039,10.730303,112
SHAPE01325,46.310326,10.730166,113
SHAPE01325,46.309937,10.730474,114
SHAPE01325,46.30988,10.730517,115
SHAPE01325,46.3097,10.730673,116
SHAPE01325,46.30967,10.7307,117
SHAPE01325,46.30948,10.731095,118
SHAPE01325,46.30944,10.731135,119
SHAPE01325,46.30933,10.731219,120
SHAPE01325,46.309242,10.731237,121
SHAPE01325,46.308964,10.731377,122
SHAPE01325,46.308662,10.731743,123
SHAPE01325,46.308544,10.731943,124
SHAPE01325,46.308514,10.732219,125
SHAPE01325,46.30857,10.732856,126
SHAPE01325,46.30854,10.733123,127
SHAPE01325,46.308346,10.733511,128
SHAPE01325,46.308308,10.733669,129
SHAPE01325,46.30813,10.734324,130
SHAPE01325,46.307987,10.734978,131
SHAPE01325,46.30797,10.735077,132
SHAPE01325,46.30791,10.735342,133
SHAPE01325,46.30784,10.735589,134
SHAPE01325,46.307644,10.735991,135
SHAPE01325,46.307606,10.736073,136
SHAPE01325,46.30746,10.736435,137
SHAPE01325,46.30746,10.736435,138
SHAPE01325,46.307407,10.73657,139
SHAPE01325,46.307396,10.73665,140
SHAPE01325,46.307396,10.736716,141
SHAPE01325,46.307495,10.737071,142
SHAPE01325,46.30751,10.737363,143
SHAPE01325,46.30749,10.737617,144
SHAPE01325,46.30747,10.737687,145
SHAPE01325,46.30743,10.737803,146
SHAPE01325,46.30721,10.738515,147
SHAPE01325,46.30719,10.738566,148
SHAPE01325,46.307194,10.738615,149
SHAPE01325,46.307377,10.739086,150
SHAPE01325,46.3075,10.739368,151
SHAPE01325,46.307663,10.739565,152
SHAPE01325,46.308014,10.739781,153
SHAPE01325,46.308804,10.740304,154
SHAPE01325,46.308933,10.740424,155
SHAPE01325,46.308964,10.740582,156
SHAPE01325,46.308956,10.741169,157
SHAPE01325,46.308887,10.741984,158
SHAPE01325,46.308926,10.742692,159
SHAPE01325,46.30891,10.743426,160
SHAPE01325,46.308895,10.744259,161
SHAPE01325,46.30892,10.744426,162
SHAPE01325,46.309246,10.745044,163
SHAPE01325,46.309464,10.745322,164
SHAPE01325,46.309525,10.745378,165
SHAPE01325,46.309757,10.745553,166
SHAPE01325,46.30981,10.745587,167
SHAPE01325,46.30987,10.745627,168
SHAPE01325,46.30987,10.745627,169
SHAPE01325,46.309906,10.745651,170
SHAPE01325,46.309998,10.745708,171
SHAPE01325,46.310535,10.746088,172
SHAPE01325,46.310642,10.746135,173
SHAPE01325,46.310635,10.746341,174
SHAPE01325,46.31063,10.746413,175
SHAPE01325,46.310604,10.746717,176
SHAPE01325,46.3106,10.746936,177
SHAPE01325,46.3106,10.746969,178
SHAPE01325,46.3106,10.747015,179
SHAPE01325,46.31067,10.747571,180
SHAPE01325,46.31072,10.747823,181
SHAPE01325,46.310734,10.747895,182
SHAPE01325,46.310825,10.748224,183
SHAPE01325,46.31112,10.748916,184
SHAPE01325,46.31127,10.749315,185
SHAPE01325,46.31137,10.749721,186
SHAPE01325,46.31139,10.749928,187
SHAPE01325,46.311405,10.750092,188
SHAPE01325,46.31141,10.750484,189
SHAPE01325,46.311413,10.75077,190
SHAPE01325,46.31142,10.752069,191
SHAPE01325,46.31143,10.75317,192
SHAPE01325,46.31143,10.753252,193
SHAPE01325,46.31144,10.753774,194
SHAPE01325,46.311405,10.754333,195
SHAPE01325,46.311375,10.754592,196
SHAPE01325,46.311363,10.754691,197
SHAPE01325,46.311283,10.755337,198
SHAPE01325,46.31127,10.755464,199
SHAPE01325,46.311222,10.755803,200
SHAPE01325,46.31119,10.755989,201
SHAPE01325,46.311157,10.756536,202
SHAPE01325,46.311165,10.756604,203
SHAPE01325,46.31117,10.756665,204
SHAPE01325,46.311245,10.757507,205
SHAPE01325,46.311268,10.7577,206
SHAPE01325,46.311283,10.757841,207
SHAPE01325,46.311283,10.757841,208
SHAPE01325,46.311302,10.757987,209
SHAPE01325,46.31133,10.758206,210
SHAPE01325,46.311417,10.758919,211
SHAPE01325,46.31153,10.760033,212
SHAPE01325,46.311604,10.760623,213
SHAPE01325,46.31168,10.760917,214
SHAPE01325,46.311764,10.761209,215
SHAPE01325,46.311794,10.761313,216
SHAPE01325,46.31187,10.761499,217
SHAPE01325,46.311943,10.761675,218
SHAPE01325,46.31206,10.762001,219
SHAPE01325,46.312138,10.762271,220
SHAPE01325,46.312195,10.762585,221
SHAPE01325,46.312218,10.762865,222
SHAPE01325,46.31221,10.763126,223
SHAPE01325,46.312145,10.763748,224
SHAPE01325,46.31212,10.764251,225
SHAPE01325,46.312115,10.765144,226
SHAPE01325,46.312088,10.765943,227
SHAPE01325,46.31205,10.766862,228
SHAPE01325,46.312035,10.767311,229
SHAPE01325,46.312103,10.767824,230
SHAPE01325,46.312412,10.768905,231
SHAPE01325,46.31262,10.76956,232
SHAPE01325,46.312706,10.770103,233
SHAPE01325,46.3127,10.770787,234
SHAPE01325,46.312645,10.771151,235
SHAPE01325,46.312572,10.771555,236
SHAPE01325,46.3125,10.771793,237
SHAPE01325,46.312283,10.772529,238
SHAPE01325,46.31197,10.77369,239
SHAPE01325,46.31192,10.774003,240
SHAPE01325,46.3119,10.774366,241
SHAPE01325,46.31191,10.774747,242
SHAPE01325,46.31194,10.774982,243
SHAPE01325,46.31199,10.775238,244
SHAPE01325,46.3122,10.775811,245
SHAPE01325,46.31269,10.777078,246
SHAPE01325,46.312767,10.77692,247
SHAPE01325,46.312767,10.77692,248
SHAPE01325,46.31269,10.777078,249
SHAPE01325,46.31283,10.777403,250
SHAPE01325,46.31305,10.777762,251
SHAPE01325,46.31373,10.778491,252
SHAPE01325,46.315018,10.779771,253
SHAPE01325,46.31526,10.780016,254
SHAPE01325,46.31545,10.780222,255
SHAPE01325,46.315624,10.780474,256
SHAPE01325,46.315845,10.780909,257
SHAPE01325,46.316006,10.781417,258
SHAPE01325,46.31613,10.781977,259
SHAPE01325,46.316177,10.782595,260
SHAPE01325,46.316116,10.783732,261
SHAPE01325,46.316082,10.784217,262
SHAPE01325,46.31606,10.784541,263
SHAPE01325,46.316032,10.784791,264
SHAPE01325,46.31599,10.784993,265
SHAPE01325,46.315914,10.78525,266
SHAPE01325,46.315857,10.785426,267
SHAPE01325,46.31578,10.785616,268
SHAPE01325,46.315647,10.785858,269
SHAPE01325,46.31553,10.786047,270
SHAPE01325,46.315414,10.786266,271
SHAPE01325,46.31531,10.786511,272
SHAPE01325,46.315228,10.786778,273
SHAPE01325,46.31518,10.78701,274
SHAPE01325,46.315147,10.787263,275
SHAPE01325,46.315136,10.787598,276
SHAPE01325,46.31516,10.788327,277
SHAPE01325,46.315186,10.788767,278
SHAPE01325,46.315235,10.789194,279
SHAPE01325,46.3154,10.789817,280
SHAPE01325,46.315613,10.790327,281
SHAPE01325,46.31585,10.790969,282
SHAPE01325,46.315937,10.791206,283
SHAPE01325,46.31612,10.791932,284
SHAPE01325,46.316166,10.792324,285
SHAPE01325,46.31625,10.79285,286
SHAPE01325,46.316353,10.793204,287
SHAPE01325,46.316494,10.793566,288
SHAPE01325,46.3171,10.794798,289
SHAPE01325,46.317265,10.795267,290
SHAPE01325,46.317318,10.795548,291
SHAPE01325,46.31735,10.795823,292
SHAPE01325,46.317352,10.79596,293
SHAPE01325,46.317356,10.796323,294
SHAPE01325,46.31736,10.796722,295
SHAPE01325,46.317345,10.797036,296
SHAPE01325,46.317314,10.797223,297
SHAPE01325,46.31727,10.797395,298
SHAPE01325,46.317234,10.797512,299
SHAPE01325,46.317177,10.797569,300
SHAPE01325,46.317135,10.797588,301
SHAPE01325,46.317085,10.797586,302
SHAPE01325,46.317017,10.797536,303
SHAPE01325,46.316948,10.797334,304
SHAPE01325,46.316708,10.796677,305
SHAPE01325,46.316692,10.796635,306
SHAPE01325,46.316692,10.796635,307
SHAPE01325,46.316666,10.796559,308
SHAPE01325,46.316578,10.79632,309
SHAPE01325,46.31642,10.79588,310
SHAPE01325,46.3164,10.795833,311
SHAPE01325,46.316376,10.795791,312
SHAPE01325,46.316364,10.795769,313
SHAPE01325,46.31632,10.795729,314
SHAPE01325,46.316273,10.795711,315
SHAPE01325,46.316227,10.795712,316
SHAPE01325,46.316177,10.795734,317
SHAPE01325,46.316128,10.795778,318
SHAPE01325,46.316097,10.795841,319
SHAPE01325,46.316074,10.795931,320
SHAPE01325,46.315895,10.796934,321
SHAPE01325,46.31584,10.797038,322
SHAPE01325,46.31577,10.797135,323
SHAPE01325,46.315666,10.797169,324
SHAPE01325,46.315594,10.797157,325
SHAPE01325,46.31551,10.797125,326
SHAPE01325,46.315327,10.797017,327
SHAPE01325,46.31504,10.796819,328
SHAPE01325,46.314774,10.796635,329
SHAPE01325,46.314545,10.796473,330
SHAPE01325,46.31433,10.796372,331
SHAPE01325,46.314194,10.796395,332
SHAPE01325,46.314087,10.79648,333
SHAPE01325,46.314022,10.796572,334
SHAPE01325,46.31397,10.796702,335
SHAPE01325,46.313908,10.796991,336
SHAPE01325,46.31378,10.797808,337
SHAPE01325,46.31377,10.797888,338
SHAPE01325,46.313595,10.799049,339
SHAPE01325,46.313553,10.799345,340
SHAPE01325,46.313538,10.799454,341
SHAPE01325,46.313515,10.799539,342
SHAPE01325,46.313484,10.799844,343
SHAPE01325,46.313305,10.800115,344
SHAPE01325,46.313313,10.800561,345
SHAPE01325,46.313335,10.800639,346
SHAPE01325,46.31342,10.800629,347
SHAPE01325,46.313488,10.800623,348
SHAPE01325,46.313503,10.800513,349
SHAPE01325,46.3135,10.800341,350
SHAPE01325,46.3135,10.800341,351
SHAPE01325,46.313496,10.800052,352
SHAPE01325,46.313538,10.799454,353
SHAPE01325,46.313553,10.799345,354
SHAPE01325,46.313595,10.799049,355
SHAPE01325,46.31377,10.797888,356
SHAPE01325,46.31378,10.797808,357
SHAPE01325,46.313908,10.796991,358
SHAPE01325,46.31397,10.796702,359
SHAPE01325,46.314022,10.796572,360
SHAPE01325,46.314087,10.79648,361
SHAPE01325,46.314194,10.796395,362
SHAPE01325,46.31433,10.796372,363
SHAPE01325,46.314545,10.796473,364
SHAPE01325,46.314774,10.796635,365
SHAPE01325,46.31504,10.796819,366
SHAPE01325,46.315327,10.797017,367
SHAPE01325,46.31551,10.797125,368
SHAPE01325,46.315594,10.797157,369
SHAPE01325,46.315666,10.797169,370
SHAPE01325,46.31577,10.797135,371
SHAPE01325,46.31584,10.797038,372
SHAPE01325,46.315895,10.796934,373
SHAPE01325,46.316074,10.795931,374
SHAPE01325,46.316097,10.795841,375
SHAPE01325,46.316128,10.795778,376
SHAPE01325,46.316177,10.795734,377
SHAPE01325,46.316227,10.795712,378
SHAPE01325,46.316273,10.795711,379
SHAPE01325,46.31632,10.795729,380
SHAPE01325,46.316364,10.795769,381
SHAPE01325,46.316376,10.795791,382
SHAPE01325,46.3164,10.795833,383
SHAPE01325,46.31642,10.79588,384
SHAPE01325,46.316578,10.79632,385
SHAPE01325,46.316666,10.796559,386
SHAPE01325,46.316666,10.796559,387
SHAPE01325,46.316708,10.796677,388
SHAPE01325,46.316948,10.797334,389
SHAPE01325,46.31695,10.797463,390
SHAPE01325,46.31694,10.797584,391
SHAPE01325,46.316883,10.797784,392
SHAPE01325,46.316875,10.797932,393
SHAPE01325,46.316875,10.798111,394
SHAPE01325,46.31685,10.798255,395
SHAPE01325,46.3168,10.798326,396
SHAPE01325,46.31667,10.798502,397
SHAPE01325,46.316593,10.798609,398
SHAPE01325,46.316593,10.798609,399
SHAPE01325,46.31655,10.798663,400
SHAPE01325,46.316357,10.798935,401
SHAPE01325,46.31631,10.798997,402
SHAPE01325,46.31617,10.799195,403
SHAPE01325,46.31599,10.79951,404
SHAPE01325,46.315853,10.799815,405
SHAPE01325,46.315727,10.800175,406
SHAPE01325,46.315704,10.800271,407
SHAPE01325,46.31567,10.800468,408
SHAPE01325,46.315647,10.800654,409
SHAPE01325,46.315643,10.800913,410
SHAPE01325,46.315666,10.801224,411
SHAPE01325,46.315674,10.801313,412
SHAPE01325,46.31554,10.801307,413
SHAPE01325,46.31551,10.801294,414
SHAPE01325,46.31551,10.801294,415
SHAPE01325,46.31554,10.801307,416
SHAPE01325,46.315674,10.801313,417
SHAPE01325,46.315712,10.801728,418
SHAPE01325,46.315723,10.801855,419
SHAPE01325,46.315746,10.802087,420
SHAPE01325,46.3158,10.802838,421
SHAPE01325,46.315815,10.803057,422
SHAPE01325,46.315845,10.803465,423
SHAPE01325,46.31587,10.803681,424
SHAPE01325,46.3159,10.803914,425
SHAPE01325,46.31595,10.804139,426
SHAPE01325,46.31601,10.804375,427
SHAPE01325,46.31614,10.80481,428
SHAPE01325,46.31623,10.80508,429
SHAPE01325,46.31633,10.805299,430
SHAPE01325,46.31643,10.805479,431
SHAPE01325,46.316685,10.805896,432
SHAPE01325,46.316753,10.805997,433
SHAPE01325,46.316814,10.806105,434
SHAPE01325,46.316944,10.806331,435
SHAPE01325,46.316982,10.806393,436
SHAPE01325,46.316982,10.806393,437
SHAPE01325,46.31724,10.806809,438
SHAPE01325,46.31727,10.806855,439
SHAPE01325,46.317608,10.8074,440
SHAPE01325,46.317764,10.807828,441
SHAPE01325,46.3179,10.808202,442
SHAPE01325,46.31807,10.808703,443
SHAPE01325,46.318073,10.809012,444
SHAPE01325,46.318054,10.809035,445
SHAPE01325,46.318043,10.809062,446
SHAPE01325,46.318027,10.809109,447
SHAPE01325,46.318024,10.80916,448
SHAPE01325,46.318027,10.80921,449
SHAPE01325,46.318047,10.809256,450
SHAPE01325,46.318066,10.809289,451
SHAPE01325,46.318092,10.809313,452
SHAPE01325,46.318123,10.809326,453
SHAPE01325,46.318287,10.809676,454
SHAPE01325,46.318382,10.810156,455
SHAPE01325,46.318542,10.810634,456
SHAPE01325,46.318848,10.811311,457
SHAPE01325,46.318974,10.811631,458
SHAPE01325,46.31907,10.812201,459
SHAPE01325,46.319176,10.812933,460
SHAPE01325,46.31917,10.813465,461
SHAPE01325,46.31925,10.813966,462
SHAPE01325,46.319427,10.814296,463
SHAPE01325,46.319534,10.814561,464
SHAPE01325,46.319656,10.814873,465
SHAPE01325,46.31974,10.815194,466
SHAPE01325,46.31979,10.815515,467
SHAPE01325,46.319782,10.815844,468
SHAPE01325,46.31977,10.816518,469
SHAPE01325,46.319736,10.817612,470
SHAPE01325,46.31975,10.817866,471
SHAPE01325,46.319885,10.81831,472
SHAPE01325,46.319996,10.819408,473
SHAPE01325,46.320187,10.820343,474
SHAPE01325,46.320423,10.821337,475
SHAPE01325,46.32055,10.821956,476
SHAPE01325,46.3206,10.822426,477
SHAPE01325,46.320595,10.822687,478
SHAPE01325,46.32067,10.823112,479
SHAPE01325,46.320736,10.823682,480
SHAPE01325,46.32074,10.824173,481
SHAPE01325,46.32066,10.824698,482
SHAPE01325,46.32046,10.825308,483
SHAPE01325,46.320423,10.825408,484
SHAPE01325,46.320423,10.825408,485
SHAPE01325,46.32016,10.826075,486
SHAPE01325,46.319942,10.826543,487
SHAPE01325,46.319813,10.826821,488
SHAPE01325,46.319813,10.826825,489
SHAPE01325,46.31969,10.827021,490
SHAPE01325,46.319626,10.82714,491
SHAPE01325,46.319542,10.827221,492
SHAPE01325,46.31939,10.827348,493
SHAPE01325,46.31904,10.827638,494
SHAPE01325,46.31892,10.827744,495
SHAPE01325,46.31899,10.828506,496
SHAPE01325,46.319267,10.830462,497
SHAPE01325,46.319443,10.831646,498
SHAPE01325,46.319466,10.831766,499
SHAPE01325,46.319645,10.832546,500
SHAPE01325,46.319748,10.832909,501
SHAPE01325,46.320343,10.834663,502
SHAPE01325,46.320526,10.835235,503
SHAPE01325,46.32068,10.835708,504
SHAPE01325,46.320812,10.836128,505
SHAPE01325,46.320858,10.836269,506
SHAPE01325,46.320972,10.836667,507
SHAPE01325,46.32128,10.837537,508
SHAPE01325,46.32146,10.838088,509
SHAPE01325,46.32148,10.838454,510
SHAPE01325,46.321453,10.838791,511
SHAPE01325,46.3214,10.83925,512
SHAPE01325,46.32139,10.839399,513
SHAPE01325,46.321377,10.839545,514
SHAPE01325,46.321358,10.839736,515
SHAPE01325,46.321354,10.839798,516
SHAPE01325,46.32135,10.839831,517
SHAPE01325,46.32135,10.839831,518
SHAPE01325,46.321323,10.840099,519
SHAPE01325,46.32132,10.840148,520
SHAPE01325,46.321266,10.840705,521
SHAPE01325,46.32126,10.840788,522
SHAPE01325,46.32096,10.84388,523
SHAPE01325,46.32105,10.844479,524
SHAPE01325,46.321213,10.845037,525
SHAPE01325,46.3215,10.845653,526
SHAPE01325,46.321606,10.845885,527
SHAPE01325,46.321983,10.846618,528
SHAPE01325,46.32213,10.846888,529
SHAPE01325,46.32213,10.846888,530
SHAPE01325,46.322613,10.847779,531
SHAPE01325,46.322777,10.848088,532
SHAPE01325,46.323,10.848525,533
SHAPE01325,46.323505,10.849472,534
SHAPE01325,46.323692,10.850202,535
SHAPE01325,46.323757,10.850624,536
SHAPE01325,46.323757,10.850853,537
SHAPE01325,46.32376,10.851146,538
SHAPE01325,46.32371,10.851507,539
SHAPE01325,46.323658,10.851892,540
SHAPE01325,46.323597,10.852437,541
SHAPE01325,46.32358,10.852716,542
SHAPE01325,46.323597,10.853118,543
SHAPE01325,46.32362,10.853377,544
SHAPE01325,46.323742,10.85432,545
SHAPE01325,46.323788,10.85491,546
SHAPE01325,46.3238,10.855388,547
SHAPE01325,46.3238,10.857263,548
SHAPE01325,46.32379,10.857982,549
SHAPE01325,46.323795,10.858329,550
SHAPE01325,46.323826,10.858679,551
SHAPE01325,46.323948,10.859199,552
SHAPE01325,46.32418,10.859699,553
SHAPE01325,46.324463,10.86009,554
SHAPE01325,46.32521,10.861033,555
SHAPE01325,46.32558,10.861481,556
SHAPE01325,46.325832,10.861822,557
SHAPE01325,46.325943,10.861978,558
SHAPE01325,46.326538,10.862808,559
SHAPE01325,46.32678,10.863196,560
SHAPE01325,46.326977,10.863634,561
SHAPE01325,46.327175,10.864203,562
SHAPE01325,46.32733,10.864745,563
SHAPE01325,46.327427,10.865383,564
SHAPE01325,46.32747,10.866082,565
SHAPE01325,46.327385,10.868109,566
SHAPE01325,46.327393,10.868334,567
SHAPE01325,46.3274,10.868484,568
SHAPE01325,46.32742,10.868665,569
SHAPE01325,46.327446,10.868885,570
SHAPE01325,46.327515,10.869194,571
SHAPE01325,46.327595,10.869476,572
SHAPE01325,46.327663,10.869666,573
SHAPE01325,46.327858,10.87018,574
SHAPE01325,46.327908,10.870311,575
SHAPE01325,46.327908,10.870311,576
SHAPE01325,46.327965,10.870471,577
SHAPE01325,46.32817,10.870964,578
SHAPE01325,46.32819,10.871059,579
SHAPE01325,46.32819,10.871162,580
SHAPE01325,46.328125,10.871288,581
SHAPE01325,46.328007,10.871375,582
SHAPE01325,46.32798,10.871398,583
SHAPE01325,46.32794,10.871452,584
SHAPE01325,46.327923,10.871497,585
SHAPE01325,46.327908,10.871561,586
SHAPE01325,46.327904,10.871628,587
SHAPE01325,46.32792,10.871712,588
SHAPE01325,46.32794,10.87177,589
SHAPE01325,46.327972,10.871811,590
SHAPE01325,46.32799,10.871833,591
SHAPE01325,46.328087,10.871922,592
SHAPE01325,46.328163,10.872039,593
SHAPE01325,46.328186,10.872212,594
SHAPE01325,46.328175,10.872402,595
SHAPE01325,46.32812,10.872595,596
SHAPE01325,46.327755,10.873435,597
SHAPE01325,46.327583,10.873861,598
SHAPE01325,46.32749,10.874246,599
SHAPE01325,46.327473,10.874674,600
SHAPE01325,46.327496,10.874989,601
SHAPE01325,46.327545,10.875239,602
SHAPE01325,46.32768,10.875649,603
SHAPE01325,46.3278,10.875961,604
SHAPE01325,46.327953,10.876271,605
SHAPE01325,46.328106,10.876496,606
SHAPE01325,46.32841,10.876784,607
SHAPE01325,46.32945,10.877563,608
SHAPE01325,46.329723,10.877782,609
SHAPE01325,46.329838,10.877874,610
SHAPE01325,46.33029,10.87822,611
SHAPE01325,46.330357,10.878267,612
SHAPE01325,46.33042,10.878234,613
SHAPE01325,46.33048,10.87818,614
SHAPE01325,46.33065,10.877987,615
SHAPE01325,46.33069,10.877995,616
SHAPE01325,46.330727,10.878005,617
SHAPE01325,46.330776,10.878034,618
SHAPE01325,46.33083,10.878072,619
SHAPE01325,46.330868,10.878141,620
SHAPE01325,46.330917,10.878257,621
SHAPE01325,46.331112,10.878561,622
SHAPE01325,46.331367,10.878869,623
SHAPE01325,46.33178,10.879297,624
SHAPE01325,46.332233,10.879759,625
SHAPE01325,46.332386,10.879982,626
SHAPE01325,46.332386,10.879982,627
SHAPE01325,46.332474,10.880126,628
SHAPE01325,46.332596,10.880401,629
SHAPE01325,46.332584,10.880592,630
SHAPE01325,46.33256,10.880888,631
SHAPE01325,46.332558,10.88095,632
SHAPE01325,46.332535,10.881881,633
SHAPE01325,46.332523,10.881984,634
SHAPE01325,46.332508,10.882051,635
SHAPE01325,46.33247,10.882143,636
SHAPE01325,46.33244,10.882197,637
SHAPE01325,46.33217,10.88273,638
SHAPE01325,46.33201,10.883084,639
SHAPE01325,46.33189,10.883459,640
SHAPE01325,46.331806,10.883702,641
SHAPE01325,46.331757,10.883769,642
SHAPE01325,46.331726,10.883782,643
SHAPE01325,46.331753,10.883963,644
SHAPE01325,46.331787,10.884173,645
SHAPE01325,46.33183,10.884369,646
SHAPE01325,46.332047,10.885326,647
SHAPE01325,46.332104,10.885522,648
SHAPE01325,46.332268,10.885958,649
SHAPE01325,46.3323,10.886044,650
SHAPE01325,46.332336,10.886139,651
SHAPE01325,46.333008,10.887889,652
SHAPE01325,46.333035,10.887956,653
SHAPE01325,46.333252,10.888469,654
SHAPE01325,46.333267,10.888502,655
SHAPE01325,46.333267,10.888502,656
SHAPE01325,46.333466,10.888989,657
SHAPE01325,46.333878,10.890039,658
SHAPE01325,46.334217,10.890736,659
SHAPE01325,46.334354,10.891025,660
SHAPE01325,46.33483,10.891792,661
SHAPE01325,46.336205,10.893718,662
SHAPE01325,46.33651,10.894157,663
SHAPE01325,46.33741,10.89543,664
SHAPE01325,46.33771,10.895855,665
SHAPE01325,46.338318,10.896714,666
SHAPE01325,46.338905,10.897578,667
SHAPE01325,46.339527,10.898598,668
SHAPE01325,46.33969,10.898923,669
SHAPE01325,46.33977,10.898886,670
SHAPE01325,46.339825,10.89888,671
SHAPE01325,46.340023,10.899099,672
SHAPE01325,46.34027,10.899453,673
SHAPE01325,46.340374,10.899565,674
SHAPE01325,46.340576,10.899765,675
SHAPE01325,46.340744,10.899937,676
SHAPE01325,46.341038,10.900162,677
SHAPE01325,46.341198,10.900276,678
SHAPE01325,46.341198,10.900276,679
SHAPE01325,46.341377,10.900404,680
SHAPE01325,46.342,10.900802,681
SHAPE01325,46.342865,10.901379,682
SHAPE01325,46.343063,10.901504,683
SHAPE01325,46.34313,10.901551,684
SHAPE01325,46.34351,10.901917,685
SHAPE01325,46.34377,10.902298,686
SHAPE01325,46.343803,10.902339,687
SHAPE01325,46.34395,10.902452,688
SHAPE01325,46.34408,10.902623,689
SHAPE01325,46.34416,10.902748,690
SHAPE01325,46.344254,10.902873,691
SHAPE01325,46.344276,10.902894,692
SHAPE01325,46.344547,10.903126,693
SHAPE01325,46.34475,10.903362,694
SHAPE01325,46.344784,10.903404,695
SHAPE01325,46.34487,10.903507,696
SHAPE01325,46.3451,10.903731,697
SHAPE01325,46.3451,10.903731,698
SHAPE01325,46.34516,10.903791,699
SHAPE01325,46.34523,10.90386,700
SHAPE01325,46.34545,10.904076,701
SHAPE01325,46.345673,10.904295,702
SHAPE01325,46.34587,10.904462,703
SHAPE01325,46.345924,10.904506,704
SHAPE01325,46.34606,10.904641,705
SHAPE01325,46.346214,10.904852,706
SHAPE01325,46.34654,10.905279,707
SHAPE01325,46.346874,10.905578,708
SHAPE01325,46.347317,10.905841,709
SHAPE01325,46.347633,10.905997,710
SHAPE01325,46.34785,10.906101,711
SHAPE01325,46.347958,10.906153,712
SHAPE01325,46.34837,10.906463,713
SHAPE01325,46.348667,10.906783,714
SHAPE01325,46.34883,10.907098,715
SHAPE01325,46.349075,10.907713,716
SHAPE01325,46.34929,10.908274,717
SHAPE01325,46.34939,10.90855,718
SHAPE01325,46.349518,10.908902,719
SHAPE01325,46.34956,10.909007,720
SHAPE01325,46.349594,10.909103,721
SHAPE01325,46.3497,10.909359,722
SHAPE01325,46.34977,10.90951,723
SHAPE01325,46.34979,10.909549,724
SHAPE01325,46.349815,10.909595,725
SHAPE01325,46.34989,10.909746,726
SHAPE01325,46.349957,10.909834,727
SHAPE01325,46.349957,10.909834,728
SHAPE01325,46.35003,10.909927,729
SHAPE01325,46.350105,10.910019,730
SHAPE01325,46.350166,10.910078,731
SHAPE01325,46.35018,10.910096,732
SHAPE01325,46.35026,10.910174,733
SHAPE01325,46.350395,10.910279,734
SHAPE01325,46.350586,10.910415,735
SHAPE01325,46.350628,10.91045,736
SHAPE01325,46.35079,10.910561,737
SHAPE01325,46.350933,10.910682,738
SHAPE01325,46.35097,10.910717,739
SHAPE01325,46.35101,10.910754,740
SHAPE01325,46.350986,10.910963,741
SHAPE01325,46.350983,10.911173,742
SHAPE01325,46.350983,10.911458,743
SHAPE01325,46.350983,10.91153,744
SHAPE01325,46.350983,10.912495,745
SHAPE01325,46.35105,10.912726,746
SHAPE01325,46.351105,10.912907,747
SHAPE01325,46.35126,10.913087,748
SHAPE01325,46.351505,10.913327,749
SHAPE01325,46.35163,10.913438,750
SHAPE01325,46.35168,10.913492,751
SHAPE01325,46.35174,10.913559,752
SHAPE01325,46.351814,10.913623,753
SHAPE01325,46.3519,10.913701,754
SHAPE01325,46.351955,10.913768,755
SHAPE01325,46.352016,10.913863,756
SHAPE01325,46.352043,10.913907,757
SHAPE01325,46.352085,10.913978,758
SHAPE01325,46.352318,10.914504,759
SHAPE01325,46.35238,10.914615,760
SHAPE01325,46.35254,10.914976,761
SHAPE01325,46.352734,10.914745,762
SHAPE01325,46.352734,10.914745,763
SHAPE01325,46.352764,10.914709,764
SHAPE01325,46.352894,10.914562,765
SHAPE01325,46.352917,10.914496,766
SHAPE01325,46.352943,10.91442,767
SHAPE01325,46.35292,10.914211,768
SHAPE01325,46.3529,10.914124,769
SHAPE01325,46.352848,10.914069,770
SHAPE01325,46.35278,10.914146,771
SHAPE01325,46.35238,10.914615,772
SHAPE01325,46.35254,10.914976,773
SHAPE01325,46.35259,10.915157,774
SHAPE01325,46.35263,10.915338,775
SHAPE01325,46.35273,10.915772,776
SHAPE01325,46.35279,10.916231,777
SHAPE01325,46.35283,10.916506,778
SHAPE01325,46.352837,10.916595,779
SHAPE01325,46.352962,10.916535,780
SHAPE01325,46.353207,10.916383,781
SHAPE01325,46.353302,10.916328,782
SHAPE01325,46.353355,10.916371,783
SHAPE01325,46.35344,10.91663,784
SHAPE01325,46.353508,10.916877,785
SHAPE01327,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE01327,45.758892,10.996408,2
SHAPE01327,45.75878,10.996486,3
SHAPE01327,45.75817,10.996035,4
SHAPE01327,45.758076,10.995968,5
SHAPE01327,45.75798,10.99593,6
SHAPE01327,45.757866,10.995955,7
SHAPE01327,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE01327,45.75772,10.996119,9
SHAPE01327,45.75762,10.996305,10
SHAPE01327,45.757526,10.996506,11
SHAPE01327,45.756397,10.998874,12
SHAPE01327,45.756596,10.999019,13
SHAPE01327,45.756596,10.999019,14
SHAPE01327,45.756783,10.999158,15
SHAPE01327,45.757076,10.999373,16
SHAPE01327,45.7575,10.999882,17
SHAPE01327,45.757763,11.000238,18
SHAPE01327,45.75778,11.00026,19
SHAPE01327,45.75808,11.000598,20
SHAPE01327,45.75812,11.000644,21
SHAPE01327,45.758327,11.000869,22
SHAPE01327,45.758327,11.000869,23
SHAPE01327,45.75868,11.001249,24
SHAPE01327,45.759113,11.001735,25
SHAPE01327,45.75929,11.001929,26
SHAPE01327,45.75956,11.002218,27
SHAPE01327,45.76005,11.002682,28
SHAPE01327,45.762066,11.00465,29
SHAPE01327,45.762066,11.00465,30
SHAPE01327,45.76229,11.004869,31
SHAPE01327,45.762356,11.004931,32
SHAPE01327,45.762474,11.00508,33
SHAPE01327,45.76247,11.005135,34
SHAPE01327,45.76249,11.005233,35
SHAPE01327,45.76252,11.005291,36
SHAPE01327,45.762566,11.005328,37
SHAPE01327,45.76261,11.005342,38
SHAPE01327,45.762676,11.005325,39
SHAPE01327,45.76272,11.005284,40
SHAPE01327,45.762745,11.005236,41
SHAPE01327,45.762764,11.005178,42
SHAPE01327,45.762764,11.005091,43
SHAPE01327,45.762844,11.004924,44
SHAPE01327,45.76291,11.004859,45
SHAPE01327,45.763275,11.004541,46
SHAPE01327,45.763943,11.003715,47
SHAPE01327,45.764347,11.003222,48
SHAPE01327,45.764484,11.003057,49
SHAPE01327,45.765125,11.002046,50
SHAPE01327,45.76629,11.000772,51
SHAPE01327,45.766846,11.000194,52
SHAPE01327,45.766953,11.000134,53
SHAPE01327,45.76704,11.000111,54
SHAPE01327,45.76715,11.000861,55
SHAPE01327,45.76719,11.000762,56
SHAPE01327,45.76719,11.000762,57
SHAPE01327,45.767303,11.000457,58
SHAPE01327,45.767338,11.000328,59
SHAPE01327,45.767414,11.000071,60
SHAPE01327,45.767452,10.999767,61
SHAPE01327,45.76749,10.999316,62
SHAPE01327,45.767483,10.999207,63
SHAPE01327,45.767445,10.999105,64
SHAPE01327,45.767426,10.999083,65
SHAPE01327,45.767387,10.999032,66
SHAPE01327,45.76689,10.998552,67
SHAPE01327,45.767174,10.998576,68
SHAPE01327,45.767353,10.998549,69
SHAPE01327,45.76753,10.998544,70
SHAPE01327,45.767735,10.998625,71
SHAPE01327,45.76791,10.99879,72
SHAPE01327,45.768013,10.998926,73
SHAPE01327,45.768074,10.999147,74
SHAPE01327,45.768093,10.999437,75
SHAPE01327,45.768105,10.999716,76
SHAPE01327,45.768097,10.999908,77
SHAPE01327,45.768127,11.00003,78
SHAPE01327,45.768307,11.000409,79
SHAPE01327,45.76837,11.000522,80
SHAPE01327,45.76857,11.000707,81
SHAPE01327,45.76861,11.000733,82
SHAPE01327,45.76872,11.000808,83
SHAPE01327,45.768856,11.000893,84
SHAPE01327,45.769123,11.001058,85
SHAPE01327,45.769398,11.001239,86
SHAPE01327,45.769436,11.001215,87
SHAPE01327,45.769653,11.001192,88
SHAPE01327,45.769836,11.001204,89
SHAPE01327,45.77001,11.001214,90
SHAPE01327,45.770298,11.001222,91
SHAPE01327,45.77044,11.001238,92
SHAPE01327,45.770485,11.001244,93
SHAPE01327,45.770485,11.001244,94
SHAPE01327,45.77109,11.001312,95
SHAPE01327,45.77171,11.001588,96
SHAPE01327,45.771793,11.001615,97
SHAPE01327,45.771893,11.00163,98
SHAPE01327,45.77243,11.00164,99
SHAPE01327,45.772606,11.001644,100
SHAPE01327,45.772606,11.001644,101
SHAPE01327,45.772923,11.00165,102
SHAPE01327,45.77299,11.001655,103
SHAPE01327,45.77336,11.001685,104
SHAPE01327,45.774235,11.00173,105
SHAPE01327,45.77451,11.001769,106
SHAPE01327,45.77511,11.002031,107
SHAPE01327,45.776184,11.002344,108
SHAPE01327,45.77648,11.002398,109
SHAPE01327,45.777687,11.002451,110
SHAPE01327,45.778038,11.002518,111
SHAPE01327,45.778336,11.002647,112
SHAPE01327,45.778366,11.00266,113
SHAPE01327,45.778366,11.00266,114
SHAPE01327,45.778465,11.002703,115
SHAPE01327,45.778652,11.002814,116
SHAPE01327,45.778957,11.003024,117
SHAPE01327,45.779263,11.003304,118
SHAPE01327,45.779915,11.004217,119
SHAPE01327,45.780254,11.004554,120
SHAPE01327,45.780888,11.005216,121
SHAPE01327,45.78135,11.005721,122
SHAPE01327,45.781746,11.006111,123
SHAPE01327,45.782013,11.006335,124
SHAPE01327,45.78222,11.00651,125
SHAPE01327,45.782784,11.006866,126
SHAPE01327,45.782875,11.006947,127
SHAPE01327,45.783127,11.007173,128
SHAPE01327,45.78333,11.007378,129
SHAPE01327,45.783432,11.007567,130
SHAPE01327,45.783634,11.007949,131
SHAPE01327,45.783863,11.008304,132
SHAPE01327,45.785614,11.010647,133
SHAPE01327,45.78566,11.010701,134
SHAPE01327,45.78598,11.010975,135
SHAPE01327,45.786263,11.011189,136
SHAPE01327,45.786686,11.011527,137
SHAPE01327,45.786797,11.011641,138
SHAPE01327,45.78714,11.012103,139
SHAPE01327,45.78714,11.012103,140
SHAPE01327,45.78751,11.012551,141
SHAPE01327,45.787758,11.012779,142
SHAPE01327,45.788338,11.01309,143
SHAPE01327,45.789196,11.013523,144
SHAPE01327,45.78942,11.013618,145
SHAPE01327,45.79039,11.013833,146
SHAPE01327,45.790817,11.014004,147
SHAPE01327,45.79178,11.014436,148
SHAPE01327,45.792213,11.014633,149
SHAPE01327,45.79255,11.01474,150
SHAPE01327,45.793427,11.014944,151
SHAPE01327,45.79348,11.014958,152
SHAPE01327,45.79414,11.015147,153
SHAPE01327,45.794773,11.015395,154
SHAPE01327,45.79505,11.015513,155
SHAPE01327,45.795227,11.015567,156
SHAPE01327,45.795757,11.015572,157
SHAPE01327,45.7963,11.01556,158
SHAPE01327,45.796978,11.015443,159
SHAPE01327,45.797184,11.015431,160
SHAPE01327,45.797348,11.015427,161
SHAPE01327,45.797367,11.015427,162
SHAPE01327,45.797367,11.015427,163
SHAPE01327,45.797462,11.015424,164
SHAPE01327,45.797813,11.015422,165
SHAPE01327,45.79793,11.015421,166
SHAPE01327,45.798367,11.01546,167
SHAPE01327,45.79857,11.015445,168
SHAPE01327,45.798775,11.015409,169
SHAPE01327,45.798965,11.015353,170
SHAPE01327,45.799305,11.015208,171
SHAPE01327,45.799488,11.015109,172
SHAPE01327,45.799633,11.014996,173
SHAPE01327,45.799793,11.01483,174
SHAPE01327,45.8002,11.014394,175
SHAPE01327,45.800606,11.014089,176
SHAPE01327,45.801723,11.013247,177
SHAPE01327,45.80237,11.012877,178
SHAPE01327,45.803055,11.012676,179
SHAPE01327,45.803288,11.012609,180
SHAPE01327,45.80348,11.01255,181
SHAPE01327,45.80369,11.012413,182
SHAPE01327,45.803917,11.012205,183
SHAPE01327,45.804165,11.011975,184
SHAPE01327,45.80433,11.011892,185
SHAPE01327,45.804424,11.011856,186
SHAPE01327,45.804577,11.011827,187
SHAPE01327,45.80463,11.011831,188
SHAPE01327,45.804764,11.011876,189
SHAPE01327,45.80489,11.01197,190
SHAPE01327,45.804928,11.012007,191
SHAPE01327,45.805195,11.012279,192
SHAPE01327,45.80531,11.012336,193
SHAPE01327,45.805428,11.012369,194
SHAPE01327,45.80547,11.012373,195
SHAPE01327,45.805534,11.012378,196
SHAPE01327,45.805645,11.01236,197
SHAPE01327,45.805763,11.012305,198
SHAPE01327,45.80587,11.01225,199
SHAPE01327,45.806084,11.012095,200
SHAPE01327,45.80621,11.011962,201
SHAPE01327,45.80639,11.011729,202
SHAPE01327,45.80657,11.011475,203
SHAPE01327,45.806824,11.01123,204
SHAPE01327,45.806908,11.011159,205
SHAPE01327,45.806828,11.010969,206
SHAPE01327,45.8068,11.010805,207
SHAPE01327,45.807156,11.009837,208
SHAPE01327,45.80712,11.009871,209
SHAPE01327,45.80712,11.009871,210
SHAPE01327,45.807156,11.009837,211
SHAPE01327,45.807213,11.009728,212
SHAPE01327,45.807217,11.009722,213
SHAPE01327,45.80725,11.009673,214
SHAPE01327,45.80737,11.009528,215
SHAPE01327,45.807507,11.009397,216
SHAPE01327,45.807693,11.009258,217
SHAPE01327,45.807907,11.009146,218
SHAPE01327,45.808384,11.00896,219
SHAPE01327,45.808556,11.008945,220
SHAPE01327,45.808884,11.008944,221
SHAPE01327,45.809185,11.008782,222
SHAPE01327,45.809185,11.008782,223
SHAPE01327,45.80931,11.008714,224
SHAPE01327,45.809727,11.00851,225
SHAPE01327,45.80979,11.008475,226
SHAPE01327,45.809944,11.00841,227
SHAPE01327,45.81005,11.008364,228
SHAPE01327,45.810123,11.008338,229
SHAPE01327,45.8102,11.008344,230
SHAPE01327,45.810253,11.008386,231
SHAPE01327,45.811752,11.008739,232
SHAPE01327,45.812004,11.008756,233
SHAPE01327,45.81237,11.008727,234
SHAPE01327,45.812958,11.008599,235
SHAPE01327,45.813145,11.008515,236
SHAPE01327,45.81343,11.008393,237
SHAPE01327,45.81352,11.008345,238
SHAPE01327,45.81352,11.008345,239
SHAPE01327,45.813755,11.008211,240
SHAPE01327,45.814056,11.008052,241
SHAPE01327,45.815,11.007504,242
SHAPE01327,45.815033,11.007485,243
SHAPE01327,45.81576,11.00705,244
SHAPE01327,45.81596,11.006886,245
SHAPE01327,45.816067,11.006805,246
SHAPE01327,45.8163,11.006493,247
SHAPE01327,45.816433,11.006139,248
SHAPE01327,45.816547,11.005891,249
SHAPE01327,45.81667,11.005674,250
SHAPE01327,45.81694,11.005271,251
SHAPE01327,45.817204,11.004871,252
SHAPE01327,45.817413,11.004528,253
SHAPE01327,45.81755,11.004291,254
SHAPE01327,45.81764,11.004069,255
SHAPE01327,45.81767,11.003951,256
SHAPE01327,45.817673,11.003939,257
SHAPE01327,45.817673,11.003939,258
SHAPE01327,45.817703,11.003865,259
SHAPE01327,45.817924,11.003448,260
SHAPE01327,45.817993,11.003292,261
SHAPE01327,45.818172,11.002819,262
SHAPE01327,45.81843,11.002083,263
SHAPE01327,45.818756,11.001071,264
SHAPE01327,45.818848,11.000833,265
SHAPE01327,45.819138,11.000162,266
SHAPE01327,45.819138,11.000162,267
SHAPE01327,45.81915,11.000131,268
SHAPE01327,45.819424,10.999532,269
SHAPE01327,45.81949,10.99943,270
SHAPE01327,45.819565,10.999349,271
SHAPE01327,45.81963,10.999284,272
SHAPE01327,45.81969,10.999243,273
SHAPE01327,45.819786,10.99918,274
SHAPE01327,45.819828,10.99916,275
SHAPE01327,45.820057,10.999065,276
SHAPE01327,45.82024,10.998961,277
SHAPE01327,45.820484,10.998784,278
SHAPE01327,45.820923,10.998459,279
SHAPE01327,45.821,10.998407,280
SHAPE01327,45.82121,10.998264,281
SHAPE01327,45.821327,10.998191,282
SHAPE01327,45.821426,10.998147,283
SHAPE01327,45.82156,10.9981,284
SHAPE01327,45.82161,10.998089,285
SHAPE01327,45.821686,10.998083,286
SHAPE01327,45.82189,10.998098,287
SHAPE01327,45.82212,10.998123,288
SHAPE01327,45.822247,10.998142,289
SHAPE01327,45.82236,10.998146,290
SHAPE01327,45.82269,10.998188,291
SHAPE01327,45.822857,10.998228,292
SHAPE01327,45.822926,10.998245,293
SHAPE01327,45.823055,10.998281,294
SHAPE01327,45.8231,10.998297,295
SHAPE01327,45.8231,10.998297,296
SHAPE01327,45.823353,10.998377,297
SHAPE01327,45.823524,10.998442,298
SHAPE01327,45.823727,10.998533,299
SHAPE01327,45.82399,10.998645,300
SHAPE01327,45.824062,10.998671,301
SHAPE01327,45.824196,10.998713,302
SHAPE01327,45.824406,10.998763,303
SHAPE01327,45.82485,10.998873,304
SHAPE01327,45.825134,10.998933,305
SHAPE01327,45.825176,10.998946,306
SHAPE01327,45.825226,10.998976,307
SHAPE01327,45.825325,10.999042,308
SHAPE01327,45.825558,10.999217,309
SHAPE01327,45.825794,10.999394,310
SHAPE01327,45.82586,10.999443,311
SHAPE01327,45.826046,10.999589,312
SHAPE01327,45.826115,10.999626,313
SHAPE01327,45.8263,10.999688,314
SHAPE01327,45.826534,10.999741,315
SHAPE01327,45.82694,10.999788,316
SHAPE01327,45.827152,10.999806,317
SHAPE01327,45.827206,10.999808,318
SHAPE01327,45.827282,10.999799,319
SHAPE01327,45.827385,10.99978,320
SHAPE01327,45.827496,10.999746,321
SHAPE01327,45.827724,10.999701,322
SHAPE01327,45.827953,10.99966,323
SHAPE01327,45.8283,10.999665,324
SHAPE01327,45.828686,10.999649,325
SHAPE01327,45.829266,10.999524,326
SHAPE01327,45.830307,10.999295,327
SHAPE01327,45.83156,10.999073,328
SHAPE01327,45.831974,10.99899,329
SHAPE01327,45.832317,10.998928,330
SHAPE01327,45.832527,10.998866,331
SHAPE01327,45.83281,10.998731,332
SHAPE01327,45.8338,10.9983,333
SHAPE01327,45.83454,10.998055,334
SHAPE01327,45.835033,10.997893,335
SHAPE01327,45.83517,10.99786,336
SHAPE01327,45.83529,10.997834,337
SHAPE01327,45.83548,10.997829,338
SHAPE01327,45.835667,10.997842,339
SHAPE01327,45.83595,10.997876,340
SHAPE01327,45.836285,10.997931,341
SHAPE01327,45.836407,10.997945,342
SHAPE01327,45.836514,10.997943,343
SHAPE01327,45.836704,10.997894,344
SHAPE01327,45.837128,10.997782,345
SHAPE01327,45.837147,10.997776,346
SHAPE01327,45.837345,10.997706,347
SHAPE01327,45.83753,10.997621,348
SHAPE01327,45.83775,10.997511,349
SHAPE01327,45.837868,10.997444,350
SHAPE01327,45.838673,10.997015,351
SHAPE01327,45.83901,10.996833,352
SHAPE01327,45.83935,10.996645,353
SHAPE01327,45.840088,10.996268,354
SHAPE01327,45.840343,10.996114,355
SHAPE01327,45.84055,10.99599,356
SHAPE01327,45.84074,10.995857,357
SHAPE01327,45.84106,10.995593,358
SHAPE01327,45.84127,10.995397,359
SHAPE01327,45.84144,10.995225,360
SHAPE01327,45.841732,10.994884,361
SHAPE01327,45.84176,10.994848,362
SHAPE01327,45.842022,10.994506,363
SHAPE01327,45.842354,10.993979,364
SHAPE01327,45.842453,10.993839,365
SHAPE01327,45.842678,10.99352,366
SHAPE01327,45.842712,10.993469,367
SHAPE01327,45.84281,10.99332,368
SHAPE01327,45.842854,10.99325,369
SHAPE01327,45.84298,10.993118,370
SHAPE01327,45.843002,10.9931,371
SHAPE01327,45.843033,10.993088,372
SHAPE01327,45.843117,10.993046,373
SHAPE01327,45.84316,10.993057,374
SHAPE01327,45.843212,10.993048,375
SHAPE01327,45.84326,10.993014,376
SHAPE01327,45.843304,10.992961,377
SHAPE01327,45.84333,10.992893,378
SHAPE01327,45.843346,10.992816,379
SHAPE01327,45.84334,10.992737,380
SHAPE01327,45.84335,10.992651,381
SHAPE01327,45.84336,10.992598,382
SHAPE01327,45.843426,10.99243,383
SHAPE01327,45.843555,10.992206,384
SHAPE01327,45.843937,10.991635,385
SHAPE01327,45.844196,10.991239,386
SHAPE01327,45.844425,10.990894,387
SHAPE01327,45.84459,10.990582,388
SHAPE01327,45.844753,10.99022,389
SHAPE01327,45.844757,10.990204,390
SHAPE01327,45.844776,10.990156,391
SHAPE01327,45.844875,10.989925,392
SHAPE01327,45.844906,10.989853,393
SHAPE01327,45.844936,10.989765,394
SHAPE01327,45.84502,10.989548,395
SHAPE01327,45.845074,10.989428,396
SHAPE01327,45.845257,10.988942,397
SHAPE01327,45.845467,10.988412,398
SHAPE01327,45.845917,10.987309,399
SHAPE01327,45.845985,10.987145,400
SHAPE01327,45.846184,10.98665,401
SHAPE01327,45.846264,10.986453,402
SHAPE01327,45.846466,10.985961,403
SHAPE01327,45.846542,10.985777,404
SHAPE01327,45.846836,10.985016,405
SHAPE01327,45.8469,10.98488,406
SHAPE01327,45.846916,10.984849,407
SHAPE01327,45.8471,10.984509,408
SHAPE01327,45.84717,10.984396,409
SHAPE01327,45.847317,10.984201,410
SHAPE01327,45.847363,10.984138,411
SHAPE01327,45.847473,10.984024,412
SHAPE01327,45.847496,10.984062,413
SHAPE01327,45.84753,10.984088,414
SHAPE01327,45.847565,10.984097,415
SHAPE01327,45.847603,10.984091,416
SHAPE01327,45.847633,10.984068,417
SHAPE01327,45.847664,10.98403,418
SHAPE01327,45.84768,10.98398,419
SHAPE01327,45.847687,10.983925,420
SHAPE01327,45.84768,10.983871,421
SHAPE01327,45.84766,10.983822,422
SHAPE01327,45.8482,10.983236,423
SHAPE01327,45.848537,10.982887,424
SHAPE01327,45.848537,10.982887,425
SHAPE01327,45.84878,10.982635,426
SHAPE01327,45.849045,10.982349,427
SHAPE01327,45.84933,10.982007,428
SHAPE01327,45.84951,10.981735,429
SHAPE01327,45.84958,10.981626,430
SHAPE01327,45.84995,10.98103,431
SHAPE01327,45.850063,10.980844,432
SHAPE01327,45.85035,10.980384,433
SHAPE01327,45.85043,10.980251,434
SHAPE01327,45.850777,10.979698,435
SHAPE01327,45.851135,10.979122,436
SHAPE01327,45.851345,10.978909,437
SHAPE01327,45.851448,10.978871,438
SHAPE01327,45.851578,10.978865,439
SHAPE01327,45.851612,10.978929,440
SHAPE01327,45.851635,10.97897,441
SHAPE01327,45.851635,10.97897,442
SHAPE01327,45.851696,10.979068,443
SHAPE01327,45.85172,10.979114,444
SHAPE01327,45.851776,10.979195,445
SHAPE01327,45.851795,10.979223,446
SHAPE01327,45.851864,10.979337,447
SHAPE01327,45.851917,10.979406,448
SHAPE01327,45.851944,10.979437,449
SHAPE01327,45.85198,10.979467,450
SHAPE01327,45.852016,10.979497,451
SHAPE01327,45.852165,10.979592,452
SHAPE01327,45.85222,10.97963,453
SHAPE01327,45.852486,10.979788,454
SHAPE01327,45.85251,10.979799,455
SHAPE01327,45.852722,10.979916,456
SHAPE01327,45.85275,10.979929,457
SHAPE01327,45.852905,10.980041,458
SHAPE01327,45.853,10.980123,459
SHAPE01327,45.853085,10.980225,460
SHAPE01327,45.853165,10.980339,461
SHAPE01327,45.85321,10.980436,462
SHAPE01327,45.85326,10.980552,463
SHAPE01327,45.85347,10.981087,464
SHAPE01327,45.853683,10.981653,465
SHAPE01327,45.85369,10.981676,466
SHAPE01327,45.853706,10.981713,467
SHAPE01327,45.85378,10.981897,468
SHAPE01327,45.853806,10.981962,469
SHAPE01327,45.85389,10.982208,470
SHAPE01327,45.853947,10.982411,471
SHAPE01327,45.853985,10.982592,472
SHAPE01327,45.854034,10.982833,473
SHAPE01327,45.85409,10.983182,474
SHAPE01327,45.854103,10.983257,475
SHAPE01327,45.854137,10.983513,476
SHAPE01327,45.854168,10.983763,477
SHAPE01327,45.85421,10.984131,478
SHAPE01327,45.854324,10.98501,479
SHAPE01327,45.854393,10.985558,480
SHAPE01327,45.85447,10.986103,481
SHAPE01327,45.854504,10.986365,482
SHAPE01327,45.85457,10.986648,483
SHAPE01327,45.85458,10.986687,484
SHAPE01327,45.854664,10.986967,485
SHAPE01327,45.854748,10.987181,486
SHAPE01327,45.854813,10.987312,487
SHAPE01327,45.854893,10.98746,488
SHAPE01327,45.85516,10.987913,489
SHAPE01327,45.85539,10.988312,490
SHAPE01327,45.855522,10.988528,491
SHAPE01327,45.85554,10.988558,492
SHAPE01327,45.85559,10.988619,493
SHAPE01327,45.855614,10.988648,494
SHAPE01327,45.855637,10.988674,495
SHAPE01327,45.855705,10.988755,496
SHAPE01327,45.85575,10.988801,497
SHAPE01327,45.855797,10.988846,498
SHAPE01327,45.855923,10.988946,499
SHAPE01327,45.856052,10.989032,500
SHAPE01327,45.856346,10.989182,501
SHAPE01327,45.8566,10.989306,502
SHAPE01327,45.856632,10.989326,503
SHAPE01327,45.856945,10.989473,504
SHAPE01327,45.857094,10.989545,505
SHAPE01327,45.857136,10.989562,506
SHAPE01327,45.858765,10.990515,507
SHAPE01327,45.858788,10.990528,508
SHAPE01327,45.858788,10.990528,509
SHAPE01327,45.859047,10.990681,510
SHAPE01327,45.859882,10.991186,511
SHAPE01327,45.860146,10.991433,512
SHAPE01327,45.860188,10.991475,513
SHAPE01327,45.860455,10.991934,514
SHAPE01327,45.86103,10.993091,515
SHAPE01327,45.86109,10.993185,516
SHAPE01327,45.86112,10.993228,517
SHAPE01327,45.86115,10.993264,518
SHAPE01327,45.861248,10.993359,519
SHAPE01327,45.861374,10.993442,520
SHAPE01327,45.861435,10.993467,521
SHAPE01327,45.861454,10.993475,522
SHAPE01327,45.861534,10.993492,523
SHAPE01327,45.861805,10.993526,524
SHAPE01327,45.8619,10.993539,525
SHAPE01327,45.862,10.993566,526
SHAPE01327,45.86211,10.99361,527
SHAPE01327,45.86223,10.993675,528
SHAPE01327,45.86233,10.993752,529
SHAPE01327,45.86242,10.993843,530
SHAPE01327,45.86294,10.994555,531
SHAPE01327,45.863445,10.995214,532
SHAPE01327,45.863575,10.995526,533
SHAPE01327,45.86362,10.995779,534
SHAPE01327,45.86361,10.996001,535
SHAPE01327,45.86359,10.996122,536
SHAPE01327,45.863564,10.996232,537
SHAPE01327,45.863453,10.996586,538
SHAPE01327,45.863174,10.997345,539
SHAPE01327,45.863094,10.997275,540
SHAPE01327,45.863068,10.997247,541
SHAPE01327,45.863068,10.997247,542
SHAPE01327,45.863094,10.997275,543
SHAPE01327,45.863174,10.997345,544
SHAPE01327,45.86315,10.99741,545
SHAPE01327,45.86313,10.997467,546
SHAPE01327,45.862778,10.998383,547
SHAPE01327,45.862762,10.998434,548
SHAPE01327,45.86243,10.999344,549
SHAPE01327,45.86232,10.999634,550
SHAPE01327,45.862198,10.99994,551
SHAPE01327,45.86216,11.000036,552
SHAPE01327,45.862106,11.000177,553
SHAPE01327,45.86192,11.000616,554
SHAPE01327,45.861893,11.00068,555
SHAPE01327,45.86185,11.000662,556
SHAPE01327,45.861774,11.000638,557
SHAPE01327,45.861774,11.000638,558
SHAPE01327,45.86185,11.000662,559
SHAPE01327,45.861893,11.00068,560
SHAPE01327,45.861847,11.000805,561
SHAPE01327,45.861813,11.000912,562
SHAPE01327,45.861675,11.001422,563
SHAPE01327,45.86166,11.001488,564
SHAPE01327,45.861652,11.001554,565
SHAPE01327,45.861637,11.001611,566
SHAPE01327,45.861633,11.00162,567
SHAPE01327,45.8616,11.001727,568
SHAPE01327,45.861572,11.001847,569
SHAPE01327,45.861557,11.001875,570
SHAPE01327,45.861538,11.001904,571
SHAPE01327,45.861515,11.001972,572
SHAPE01327,45.86151,11.002048,573
SHAPE01327,45.86153,11.002157,574
SHAPE01327,45.86155,11.002187,575
SHAPE01327,45.861588,11.002237,576
SHAPE01327,45.861637,11.002267,577
SHAPE01327,45.86169,11.002274,578
SHAPE01327,45.861744,11.002255,579
SHAPE01327,45.8619,11.002296,580
SHAPE01327,45.861908,11.002301,581
SHAPE01327,45.862057,11.002366,582
SHAPE01327,45.8634,11.003058,583
SHAPE01327,45.863567,11.003156,584
SHAPE01327,45.863724,11.003276,585
SHAPE01327,45.86388,11.003442,586
SHAPE01327,45.86409,11.003729,587
SHAPE01327,45.86439,11.004167,588
SHAPE01327,45.864586,11.004451,589
SHAPE01327,45.865067,11.005326,590
SHAPE01327,45.865467,11.006092,591
SHAPE01327,45.865643,11.006384,592
SHAPE01327,45.865707,11.00649,593
SHAPE01327,45.865963,11.006845,594
SHAPE01327,45.866074,11.007077,595
SHAPE01327,45.866093,11.007155,596
SHAPE01327,45.866096,11.00722,597
SHAPE01327,45.86609,11.00728,598
SHAPE01327,45.866066,11.007359,599
SHAPE01327,45.866024,11.007453,600
SHAPE01327,45.866005,11.007476,601
SHAPE01327,45.86595,11.007536,602
SHAPE01327,45.86589,11.007678,603
SHAPE01327,45.865868,11.00776,604
SHAPE01327,45.86586,11.007823,605
SHAPE01327,45.865864,11.007944,606
SHAPE01327,45.86589,11.008053,607
SHAPE01327,45.865932,11.008147,608
SHAPE01327,45.865986,11.008224,609
SHAPE01327,45.866055,11.00828,610
SHAPE01327,45.8661,11.008303,611
SHAPE01327,45.866146,11.008316,612
SHAPE01327,45.86619,11.008358,613
SHAPE01327,45.866222,11.0084,614
SHAPE01327,45.86625,11.008448,615
SHAPE01327,45.866272,11.008502,616
SHAPE01327,45.8663,11.008591,617
SHAPE01327,45.866344,11.008743,618
SHAPE01327,45.866367,11.008828,619
SHAPE01327,45.866405,11.008918,620
SHAPE01327,45.866455,11.009021,621
SHAPE01327,45.86653,11.009176,622
SHAPE01327,45.86655,11.009212,623
SHAPE01327,45.86662,11.009332,624
SHAPE01327,45.866825,11.009671,625
SHAPE01327,45.86722,11.010305,626
SHAPE01327,45.86731,11.010462,627
SHAPE01327,45.867382,11.010588,628
SHAPE01327,45.867447,11.010715,629
SHAPE01327,45.867687,11.011245,630
SHAPE01327,45.868,11.012141,631
SHAPE01327,45.868122,11.012444,632
SHAPE01327,45.868187,11.012577,633
SHAPE01327,45.86817,11.012596,634
SHAPE01327,45.86815,11.012641,635
SHAPE01327,45.86814,11.01267,636
SHAPE01327,45.868134,11.012692,637
SHAPE01327,45.86813,11.012748,638
SHAPE01327,45.868137,11.012805,639
SHAPE01327,45.868156,11.012856,640
SHAPE01327,45.868187,11.012897,641
SHAPE01327,45.86822,11.012925,642
SHAPE01327,45.868294,11.013051,643
SHAPE01327,45.86841,11.013347,644
SHAPE01327,45.86836,11.013381,645
SHAPE01327,45.868336,11.013396,646
SHAPE01327,45.8685,11.013859,647
SHAPE01327,45.868557,11.014146,648
SHAPE01327,45.868557,11.014231,649
SHAPE01327,45.868557,11.014231,650
SHAPE01327,45.868557,11.014146,651
SHAPE01327,45.8685,11.013859,652
SHAPE01327,45.868336,11.013396,653
SHAPE01327,45.86836,11.013381,654
SHAPE01327,45.86841,11.013347,655
SHAPE01327,45.868443,11.01343,656
SHAPE01327,45.868565,11.013825,657
SHAPE01327,45.868813,11.014409,658
SHAPE01327,45.86887,11.014535,659
SHAPE01327,45.869053,11.014891,660
SHAPE01327,45.87015,11.016674,661
SHAPE01327,45.870506,11.017237,662
SHAPE01327,45.870556,11.017313,663
SHAPE01327,45.870556,11.017313,664
SHAPE01327,45.870937,11.017923,665
SHAPE01327,45.871197,11.018324,666
SHAPE01327,45.87164,11.019001,667
SHAPE01327,45.87181,11.019259,668
SHAPE01327,45.872032,11.019679,669
SHAPE01327,45.87218,11.02007,670
SHAPE01327,45.872227,11.020309,671
SHAPE01327,45.872242,11.020491,672
SHAPE01327,45.872208,11.020568,673
SHAPE01327,45.872204,11.020584,674
SHAPE01327,45.87219,11.020656,675
SHAPE01327,45.87219,11.020748,676
SHAPE01327,45.872204,11.020836,677
SHAPE01327,45.87223,11.020894,678
SHAPE01327,45.87224,11.020914,679
SHAPE01327,45.872284,11.020976,680
SHAPE01327,45.87234,11.021017,681
SHAPE01327,45.872402,11.021033,682
SHAPE01327,45.87252,11.021163,683
SHAPE01327,45.87254,11.021189,684
SHAPE01327,45.87256,11.021227,685
SHAPE01327,45.872646,11.021494,686
SHAPE01327,45.872684,11.021716,687
SHAPE01327,45.872715,11.021965,688
SHAPE01327,45.872734,11.022193,689
SHAPE01327,45.872746,11.022463,690
SHAPE01327,45.87275,11.023262,691
SHAPE01327,45.87276,11.02427,692
SHAPE01327,45.87276,11.02427,693
SHAPE01327,45.87276,11.024456,694
SHAPE01327,45.872776,11.02559,695
SHAPE01327,45.872784,11.026323,696
SHAPE01327,45.872795,11.027532,697
SHAPE01327,45.872818,11.028777,698
SHAPE01327,45.872826,11.028955,699
SHAPE01327,45.872803,11.029015,700
SHAPE01327,45.872795,11.029024,701
SHAPE01327,45.87279,11.029036,702
SHAPE01327,45.872787,11.029048,703
SHAPE01327,45.872787,11.029061,704
SHAPE01327,45.872787,11.029074,705
SHAPE01327,45.87279,11.029086,706
SHAPE01327,45.872795,11.029095,707
SHAPE01327,45.8728,11.029102,708
SHAPE01327,45.872807,11.02911,709
SHAPE01327,45.87281,11.029115,710
SHAPE01327,45.872818,11.029118,711
SHAPE01327,45.87283,11.029119,712
SHAPE01327,45.872837,11.029117,713
SHAPE01327,45.872845,11.029114,714
SHAPE01327,45.87285,11.029108,715
SHAPE01327,45.872856,11.0291,716
SHAPE01327,45.872894,11.029075,717
SHAPE01327,45.872913,11.029084,718
SHAPE01327,45.87329,11.029381,719
SHAPE01327,45.87339,11.029454,720
SHAPE01327,45.87424,11.030052,721
SHAPE01327,45.874332,11.030119,722
SHAPE01327,45.874413,11.030205,723
SHAPE01327,45.87444,11.030234,724
SHAPE01327,45.875553,11.031437,725
SHAPE01327,45.87581,11.031586,726
SHAPE01327,45.8759,11.031615,727
SHAPE01327,45.87588,11.031777,728
SHAPE01327,45.875862,11.031912,729
SHAPE01327,45.87592,11.031922,730
SHAPE01327,45.87617,11.03196,731
SHAPE01327,45.87617,11.03196,732
SHAPE01327,45.87649,11.032007,733
SHAPE01327,45.876617,11.032024,734
SHAPE01327,45.87685,11.032142,735
SHAPE01327,45.87692,11.032171,736
SHAPE01327,45.876938,11.032214,737
SHAPE01327,45.87696,11.032247,738
SHAPE01327,45.87699,11.032267,739
SHAPE01327,45.877026,11.032272,740
SHAPE01327,45.87722,11.032428,741
SHAPE01327,45.877453,11.032681,742
SHAPE01327,45.877754,11.033023,743
SHAPE01327,45.87778,11.033051,744
SHAPE01327,45.87784,11.033154,745
SHAPE01327,45.877926,11.033197,746
SHAPE01327,45.87863,11.033998,747
SHAPE01327,45.87899,11.034382,748
SHAPE01327,45.879025,11.03442,749
SHAPE01327,45.879402,11.034791,750
SHAPE01327,45.879604,11.034999,751
SHAPE01327,45.88015,11.035599,752
SHAPE01327,45.880596,11.036201,753
SHAPE01327,45.88071,11.036379,754
SHAPE01327,45.880787,11.036495,755
SHAPE01327,45.881012,11.036842,756
SHAPE01327,45.881077,11.036938,757
SHAPE01327,45.88133,11.037303,758
SHAPE01327,45.8815,11.037558,759
SHAPE01327,45.881985,11.038303,760
SHAPE01327,45.881985,11.038303,761
SHAPE01327,45.882126,11.038518,762
SHAPE01327,45.882298,11.038771,763
SHAPE01327,45.88234,11.038833,764
SHAPE01327,45.88233,11.038869,765
SHAPE01327,45.88234,11.038905,766
SHAPE01327,45.88236,11.038933,767
SHAPE01327,45.88238,11.038944,768
SHAPE01327,45.88241,11.038937,769
SHAPE01327,45.88243,11.038905,770
SHAPE01327,45.882435,11.038861,771
SHAPE01327,45.882423,11.03882,772
SHAPE01327,45.882507,11.038768,773
SHAPE01327,45.88297,11.038688,774
SHAPE01327,45.88352,11.038655,775
SHAPE01327,45.883636,11.038642,776
SHAPE01327,45.883694,11.038605,777
SHAPE01327,45.883873,11.038494,778
SHAPE01327,45.88423,11.038257,779
SHAPE01327,45.884274,11.038236,780
SHAPE01327,45.8843,11.03822,781
SHAPE01327,45.88452,11.038074,782
SHAPE01327,45.884563,11.038034,783
SHAPE01327,45.884624,11.037994,784
SHAPE01327,45.88473,11.037926,785
SHAPE01327,45.88497,11.037766,786
SHAPE01327,45.885067,11.037703,787
SHAPE01327,45.885067,11.037703,788
SHAPE01327,45.88532,11.037539,789
SHAPE01327,45.885666,11.037284,790
SHAPE01327,45.885986,11.037107,791
SHAPE01327,45.88627,11.037002,792
SHAPE01327,45.88701,11.036858,793
SHAPE01327,45.887077,11.036849,794
SHAPE01327,45.887074,11.036718,795
SHAPE01327,45.887066,11.036634,796
SHAPE01327,45.88706,11.03642,797
SHAPE01327,45.88705,11.036108,798
SHAPE01327,45.887047,11.035899,799
SHAPE01327,45.887062,11.035684,800
SHAPE01327,45.887074,11.035437,801
SHAPE01327,45.88709,11.035419,802
SHAPE01327,45.887104,11.035399,803
SHAPE01327,45.88712,11.035376,804
SHAPE01327,45.887135,11.035323,805
SHAPE01327,45.887142,11.03529,806
SHAPE01327,45.887142,11.035251,807
SHAPE01327,45.88713,11.035191,808
SHAPE01327,45.887146,11.034952,809
SHAPE01327,45.887154,11.034903,810
SHAPE01327,45.887226,11.034539,811
SHAPE01327,45.887226,11.034539,812
SHAPE01327,45.887154,11.034903,813
SHAPE01327,45.887146,11.034952,814
SHAPE01327,45.887096,11.035118,815
SHAPE01327,45.887062,11.035086,816
SHAPE01327,45.88702,11.035069,817
SHAPE01327,45.886986,11.03507,818
SHAPE01327,45.886932,11.035097,819
SHAPE01327,45.88686,11.035062,820
SHAPE01327,45.886784,11.034983,821
SHAPE01327,45.886772,11.034801,822
SHAPE01327,45.88671,11.034412,823
SHAPE01327,45.886673,11.034125,824
SHAPE01327,45.88666,11.033973,825
SHAPE01327,45.88666,11.03396,826
SHAPE01327,45.88666,11.03391,827
SHAPE01327,45.88666,11.033834,828
SHAPE01327,45.886665,11.033736,829
SHAPE01327,45.886665,11.033647,830
SHAPE01327,45.88668,11.033449,831
SHAPE01327,45.88669,11.033372,832
SHAPE01327,45.886696,11.033302,833
SHAPE01327,45.886715,11.033268,834
SHAPE01327,45.886726,11.033226,835
SHAPE01327,45.886726,11.033181,836
SHAPE01327,45.886784,11.033154,837
SHAPE01327,45.886818,11.033149,838
SHAPE01327,45.886894,11.033157,839
SHAPE01327,45.88738,11.033216,840
SHAPE01327,45.887596,11.033259,841
SHAPE01327,45.887833,11.033342,842
SHAPE01327,45.88808,11.033437,843
SHAPE01327,45.888325,11.033536,844
SHAPE01327,45.88869,11.033694,845
SHAPE01327,45.889263,11.033818,846
SHAPE01327,45.889427,11.033857,847
SHAPE01327,45.889984,11.033973,848
SHAPE01327,45.890423,11.034215,849
SHAPE01327,45.890533,11.034298,850
SHAPE01327,45.890583,11.034336,851
SHAPE01327,45.890636,11.034385,852
SHAPE01327,45.890682,11.034444,853
SHAPE01327,45.8907,11.034469,854
SHAPE01327,45.890724,11.034527,855
SHAPE01327,45.890736,11.034587,856
SHAPE01327,45.890762,11.034714,857
SHAPE01327,45.89077,11.034789,858
SHAPE01327,45.89079,11.034861,859
SHAPE01327,45.89082,11.034921,860
SHAPE01327,45.89086,11.034966,861
SHAPE01327,45.89091,11.034992,862
SHAPE01327,45.89096,11.034999,863
SHAPE01327,45.89101,11.034986,864
SHAPE01327,45.891056,11.034954,865
SHAPE01327,45.89109,11.034911,866
SHAPE01327,45.891117,11.034858,867
SHAPE01327,45.891136,11.034796,868
SHAPE01327,45.891144,11.034731,869
SHAPE01327,45.891132,11.03464,870
SHAPE01327,45.8911,11.034559,871
SHAPE01327,45.891052,11.034497,872
SHAPE01327,45.89103,11.034477,873
SHAPE01327,45.891,11.034464,874
SHAPE01327,45.89097,11.034457,875
SHAPE01327,45.890923,11.03446,876
SHAPE01327,45.890873,11.03448,877
SHAPE01327,45.890797,11.034415,878
SHAPE01327,45.890747,11.034375,879
SHAPE01327,45.89073,11.034368,880
SHAPE01327,45.890614,11.034236,881
SHAPE01327,45.890522,11.03416,882
SHAPE01327,45.89045,11.034108,883
SHAPE01327,45.890385,11.034075,884
SHAPE01327,45.890244,11.034032,885
SHAPE01327,45.890244,11.034032,886
SHAPE01327,45.890026,11.033966,887
SHAPE01327,45.889984,11.033973,888
SHAPE01327,45.890423,11.034215,889
SHAPE01327,45.890533,11.034298,890
SHAPE01327,45.890583,11.034336,891
SHAPE01327,45.890636,11.034385,892
SHAPE01327,45.890682,11.034444,893
SHAPE01327,45.8907,11.034469,894
SHAPE01327,45.890724,11.034527,895
SHAPE01327,45.890736,11.034587,896
SHAPE01327,45.890762,11.034714,897
SHAPE01327,45.89077,11.034789,898
SHAPE01327,45.89079,11.034861,899
SHAPE01327,45.89082,11.034921,900
SHAPE01327,45.89086,11.034966,901
SHAPE01327,45.89091,11.035111,902
SHAPE01327,45.89097,11.035336,903
SHAPE01327,45.890965,11.035457,904
SHAPE01327,45.890965,11.035538,905
SHAPE01327,45.890965,11.036715,906
SHAPE01327,45.890957,11.03744,907
SHAPE01327,45.890957,11.037501,908
SHAPE01327,45.890957,11.03755,909
SHAPE01327,45.890945,11.038918,910
SHAPE01327,45.890945,11.039011,911
SHAPE01327,45.890945,11.039133,912
SHAPE01327,45.890938,11.039775,913
SHAPE01327,45.890938,11.039842,914
SHAPE01327,45.890938,11.039871,915
SHAPE01327,45.891026,11.03989,916
SHAPE01327,45.891712,11.040037,917
SHAPE01327,45.89176,11.040048,918
SHAPE01327,45.891876,11.040098,919
SHAPE01327,45.891903,11.039939,920
SHAPE01327,45.892033,11.039598,921
SHAPE01327,45.892075,11.039481,922
SHAPE01327,45.892155,11.03926,923
SHAPE01327,45.892223,11.039063,924
SHAPE01327,45.89223,11.039035,925
SHAPE01327,45.892303,11.038857,926
SHAPE01327,45.892475,11.038425,927
SHAPE01330,46.063786,11.245452,1
SHAPE01330,46.0639,11.245728,2
SHAPE01330,46.063965,11.246508,3
SHAPE01330,46.06409,11.247195,4
SHAPE01330,46.06419,11.247433,5
SHAPE01330,46.064266,11.247627,6
SHAPE01330,46.064312,11.247734,7
SHAPE01330,46.06445,11.248067,8
SHAPE01330,46.064587,11.248198,9
SHAPE01330,46.064728,11.248322,10
SHAPE01330,46.06495,11.248585,11
SHAPE01330,46.064995,11.248628,12
SHAPE01330,46.065052,11.248683,13
SHAPE01330,46.065144,11.248772,14
SHAPE01330,46.06522,11.248833,15
SHAPE01330,46.065254,11.248919,16
SHAPE01330,46.065235,11.248969,17
SHAPE01330,46.065228,11.249027,18
SHAPE01330,46.06524,11.249085,19
SHAPE01330,46.06526,11.249136,20
SHAPE01330,46.065296,11.249169,21
SHAPE01330,46.06534,11.24918,22
SHAPE01330,46.0654,11.249152,23
SHAPE01330,46.065437,11.249081,24
SHAPE01330,46.065445,11.249004,25
SHAPE01330,46.065426,11.248933,26
SHAPE01330,46.06541,11.248666,27
SHAPE01330,46.065407,11.24859,28
SHAPE01330,46.065407,11.24856,29
SHAPE01330,46.065384,11.248378,30
SHAPE01330,46.065334,11.24804,31
SHAPE01330,46.06529,11.247688,32
SHAPE01330,46.06528,11.247652,33
SHAPE01330,46.065277,11.247621,34
SHAPE01330,46.065117,11.246953,35
SHAPE01330,46.06511,11.246918,36
SHAPE01330,46.065006,11.246477,37
SHAPE01330,46.06496,11.246259,38
SHAPE01330,46.064865,11.2459,39
SHAPE01330,46.064705,11.24544,40
SHAPE01330,46.064503,11.2449,41
SHAPE01330,46.06443,11.244701,42
SHAPE01330,46.064346,11.24438,43
SHAPE01330,46.064312,11.244218,44
SHAPE01330,46.064228,11.24359,45
SHAPE01330,46.064064,11.243036,46
SHAPE01330,46.063866,11.242216,47
SHAPE01330,46.063736,11.24192,48
SHAPE01330,46.06353,11.241429,49
SHAPE01330,46.06324,11.240753,50
SHAPE01330,46.062984,11.240161,51
SHAPE01330,46.062923,11.240018,52
SHAPE01330,46.062904,11.239969,53
SHAPE01330,46.062874,11.23989,54
SHAPE01330,46.06243,11.238805,55
SHAPE01330,46.06234,11.238584,56
SHAPE01330,46.062305,11.238499,57
SHAPE01330,46.062057,11.237893,58
SHAPE01330,46.061993,11.237733,59
SHAPE01330,46.06194,11.237602,60
SHAPE01330,46.06188,11.237464,61
SHAPE01330,46.061863,11.237428,62
SHAPE01330,46.06186,11.237417,63
SHAPE01330,46.061844,11.237317,64
SHAPE01330,46.06185,11.237218,65
SHAPE01330,46.061863,11.237166,66
SHAPE01330,46.061867,11.237108,67
SHAPE01330,46.061855,11.23706,68
SHAPE01330,46.06184,11.237015,69
SHAPE01330,46.061855,11.236913,70
SHAPE01330,46.061916,11.236677,71
SHAPE01330,46.061943,11.236605,72
SHAPE01330,46.06198,11.236499,73
SHAPE01330,46.06204,11.236337,74
SHAPE01330,46.062084,11.236208,75
SHAPE01330,46.06219,11.235899,76
SHAPE01330,46.062466,11.235072,77
SHAPE01330,46.062614,11.234642,78
SHAPE01330,46.062653,11.234532,79
SHAPE01330,46.062893,11.233699,80
SHAPE01330,46.063007,11.233336,81
SHAPE01330,46.063038,11.233221,82
SHAPE01330,46.06321,11.232631,83
SHAPE01330,46.063293,11.232301,84
SHAPE01330,46.06335,11.232156,85
SHAPE01330,46.063374,11.232106,86
SHAPE01330,46.063488,11.231814,87
SHAPE01330,46.06353,11.231704,88
SHAPE01330,46.06362,11.231513,89
SHAPE01330,46.06362,11.231513,90
SHAPE01330,46.06353,11.231704,91
SHAPE01330,46.063488,11.231814,92
SHAPE01330,46.063374,11.232106,93
SHAPE01330,46.06335,11.232156,94
SHAPE01330,46.063293,11.232301,95
SHAPE01330,46.06321,11.232631,96
SHAPE01330,46.063038,11.233221,97
SHAPE01330,46.063007,11.233336,98
SHAPE01330,46.062893,11.233699,99
SHAPE01330,46.062653,11.234532,100
SHAPE01330,46.062614,11.234642,101
SHAPE01330,46.062466,11.235072,102
SHAPE01330,46.06219,11.235899,103
SHAPE01330,46.062084,11.236208,104
SHAPE01330,46.06204,11.236337,105
SHAPE01330,46.06198,11.236499,106
SHAPE01330,46.061943,11.236605,107
SHAPE01330,46.061916,11.236677,108
SHAPE01330,46.061794,11.236856,109
SHAPE01330,46.061737,11.236935,110
SHAPE01330,46.061718,11.236936,111
SHAPE01330,46.06169,11.236944,112
SHAPE01330,46.061665,11.23696,113
SHAPE01330,46.06164,11.236984,114
SHAPE01330,46.061623,11.237014,115
SHAPE01330,46.06161,11.237049,116
SHAPE01330,46.0616,11.237087,117
SHAPE01330,46.061512,11.237139,118
SHAPE01330,46.06134,11.237222,119
SHAPE01330,46.061268,11.237228,120
SHAPE01330,46.061268,11.237228,121
SHAPE01330,46.06119,11.237236,122
SHAPE01330,46.060837,11.237235,123
SHAPE01330,46.06057,11.237233,124
SHAPE01330,46.059723,11.237227,125
SHAPE01330,46.058964,11.23721,126
SHAPE01330,46.05864,11.237212,127
SHAPE01330,46.0578,11.237219,128
SHAPE01330,46.057674,11.237181,129
SHAPE01330,46.057674,11.237181,130
SHAPE01330,46.05754,11.237141,131
SHAPE01330,46.05744,11.237107,132
SHAPE01330,46.057407,11.237048,133
SHAPE01330,46.05735,11.237004,134
SHAPE01330,46.057186,11.236938,135
SHAPE01330,46.057102,11.236905,136
SHAPE01330,46.057068,11.236878,137
SHAPE01330,46.05702,11.23683,138
SHAPE01330,46.056973,11.236797,139
SHAPE01330,46.056896,11.236761,140
SHAPE01330,46.056725,11.236714,141
SHAPE01330,46.056644,11.236693,142
SHAPE01330,46.05639,11.236598,143
SHAPE01330,46.056316,11.236562,144
SHAPE01330,46.05563,11.236277,145
SHAPE01330,46.05522,11.236094,146
SHAPE01330,46.054893,11.235932,147
SHAPE01330,46.054893,11.235932,148
SHAPE01330,46.054337,11.235662,149
SHAPE01330,46.054157,11.235573,150
SHAPE01330,46.054077,11.23554,151
SHAPE01330,46.05342,11.235271,152
SHAPE01330,46.053013,11.235132,153
SHAPE01330,46.052338,11.234758,154
SHAPE01330,46.05225,11.234701,155
SHAPE01330,46.05216,11.234639,156
SHAPE01330,46.051983,11.23454,157
SHAPE01330,46.051704,11.234407,158
SHAPE01330,46.051437,11.234272,159
SHAPE01330,46.051353,11.234241,160
SHAPE01330,46.051205,11.234202,161
SHAPE01330,46.051037,11.234178,162
SHAPE01330,46.05082,11.234177,163
SHAPE01330,46.05063,11.234209,164
SHAPE01330,46.05048,11.234258,165
SHAPE01330,46.050285,11.234353,166
SHAPE01330,46.050163,11.234404,167
SHAPE01330,46.050053,11.234451,168
SHAPE01330,46.049976,11.234473,169
SHAPE01330,46.049915,11.234489,170
SHAPE01330,46.049812,11.234507,171
SHAPE01330,46.049732,11.23449,172
SHAPE01330,46.049477,11.234497,173
SHAPE01330,46.049328,11.234483,174
SHAPE01330,46.04928,11.234474,175
SHAPE01330,46.049175,11.234457,176
SHAPE01330,46.049156,11.234454,177
SHAPE01330,46.049156,11.234454,178
SHAPE01330,46.049026,11.234437,179
SHAPE01330,46.049004,11.234428,180
SHAPE01330,46.048782,11.234353,181
SHAPE01330,46.048134,11.234243,182
SHAPE01330,46.047604,11.234155,183
SHAPE01330,46.04712,11.23415,184
SHAPE01330,46.046978,11.234162,185
SHAPE01330,46.046364,11.234275,186
SHAPE01330,46.046253,11.234307,187
SHAPE01330,46.046043,11.234312,188
SHAPE01330,46.04594,11.234292,189
SHAPE01330,46.045876,11.234283,190
SHAPE01330,46.045864,11.234273,191
SHAPE01330,46.04585,11.234264,192
SHAPE01330,46.045837,11.234257,193
SHAPE01330,46.045822,11.234252,194
SHAPE01330,46.04581,11.234248,195
SHAPE01330,46.045795,11.234246,196
SHAPE01330,46.04578,11.234246,197
SHAPE01330,46.045765,11.234248,198
SHAPE01330,46.045753,11.234252,199
SHAPE01330,46.04574,11.234257,200
SHAPE01330,46.045727,11.234264,201
SHAPE01330,46.04571,11.234273,202
SHAPE01330,46.045525,11.234352,203
SHAPE01330,46.04541,11.234398,204
SHAPE01330,46.04519,11.23448,205
SHAPE01330,46.045044,11.234517,206
SHAPE01330,46.044914,11.234558,207
SHAPE01330,46.04483,11.234671,208
SHAPE01330,46.044773,11.234816,209
SHAPE01330,46.044758,11.234975,210
SHAPE01330,46.044765,11.235161,211
SHAPE01330,46.04476,11.235222,212
SHAPE01330,46.044746,11.235287,213
SHAPE01330,46.04473,11.23532,214
SHAPE01330,46.0447,11.235344,215
SHAPE01330,46.044647,11.235378,216
SHAPE01330,46.044178,11.235426,217
SHAPE01330,46.043903,11.235515,218
SHAPE01330,46.043453,11.235545,219
SHAPE01330,46.043243,11.23556,220
SHAPE01330,46.042603,11.235633,221
SHAPE01330,46.042362,11.235686,222
SHAPE01330,46.042152,11.235778,223
SHAPE01330,46.04208,11.235806,224
SHAPE01330,46.041813,11.235961,225
SHAPE01330,46.041615,11.236106,226
SHAPE01330,46.04127,11.236417,227
SHAPE01330,46.040947,11.23685,228
SHAPE01330,46.040665,11.237326,229
SHAPE01330,46.04043,11.237926,230
SHAPE01330,46.04014,11.239047,231
SHAPE01330,46.039955,11.239821,232
SHAPE01330,46.039955,11.239821,233
SHAPE01330,46.039825,11.240359,234
SHAPE01330,46.039795,11.240484,235
SHAPE01330,46.03956,11.241426,236
SHAPE01330,46.039482,11.241731,237
SHAPE01330,46.039413,11.241943,238
SHAPE01330,46.03938,11.24205,239
SHAPE01330,46.039425,11.242203,240
SHAPE01330,46.039482,11.242431,241
SHAPE01330,46.03952,11.24279,242
SHAPE01330,46.039528,11.242428,243
SHAPE01330,46.039528,11.242428,244
SHAPE01330,46.03954,11.242065,245
SHAPE01330,46.039497,11.241981,246
SHAPE01330,46.039467,11.241954,247
SHAPE01330,46.039413,11.241943,248
SHAPE01330,46.03938,11.24205,249
SHAPE01330,46.039425,11.242203,250
SHAPE01330,46.039482,11.242431,251
SHAPE01330,46.03952,11.24279,252
SHAPE01330,46.03949,11.243015,253
SHAPE01330,46.039413,11.243313,254
SHAPE01330,46.039207,11.243571,255
SHAPE01330,46.038937,11.24369,256
SHAPE01330,46.03796,11.243717,257
SHAPE01330,46.03768,11.243709,258
SHAPE01330,46.0374,11.243827,259
SHAPE01330,46.036987,11.244147,260
SHAPE01330,46.036835,11.244481,261
SHAPE01330,46.036697,11.244649,262
SHAPE01330,46.03655,11.24471,263
SHAPE01330,46.036392,11.244721,264
SHAPE01330,46.035824,11.244721,265
SHAPE01330,46.035515,11.244739,266
SHAPE01330,46.035328,11.244767,267
SHAPE01330,46.033382,11.245844,268
SHAPE01330,46.03304,11.245966,269
SHAPE01330,46.03263,11.246101,270
SHAPE01330,46.032562,11.246124,271
SHAPE01330,46.032467,11.246131,272
SHAPE01330,46.03238,11.246135,273
SHAPE01330,46.032265,11.246139,274
SHAPE01330,46.03217,11.246158,275
SHAPE01330,46.032078,11.24621,276
SHAPE01330,46.032,11.246293,277
SHAPE01330,46.03188,11.246451,278
SHAPE01330,46.031826,11.246552,279
SHAPE01330,46.03174,11.246752,280
SHAPE01330,46.031727,11.246899,281
SHAPE01330,46.031742,11.247046,282
SHAPE01330,46.031788,11.24718,283
SHAPE01330,46.031963,11.247505,284
SHAPE01330,46.032017,11.247597,285
SHAPE01330,46.032207,11.247878,286
SHAPE01330,46.032227,11.247908,287
SHAPE01330,46.032272,11.247948,288
SHAPE01330,46.032326,11.247974,289
SHAPE01330,46.03238,11.247993,290
SHAPE01330,46.032448,11.248009,291
SHAPE01330,46.032528,11.247999,292
SHAPE01330,46.032593,11.247977,293
SHAPE01330,46.033134,11.24768,294
SHAPE01334,46.09191,11.183214,1
SHAPE01334,46.09188,11.183243,2
SHAPE01334,46.091827,11.183318,3
SHAPE01334,46.091805,11.183368,4
SHAPE01334,46.09183,11.183414,5
SHAPE01334,46.0919,11.183593,6
SHAPE01334,46.091908,11.183626,7
SHAPE01334,46.09192,11.183727,8
SHAPE01334,46.091908,11.183865,9
SHAPE01334,46.091846,11.183991,10
SHAPE01334,46.09177,11.184091,11
SHAPE01334,46.091675,11.184184,12
SHAPE01334,46.09128,11.184484,13
SHAPE01334,46.090977,11.184724,14
SHAPE01334,46.09078,11.184838,15
SHAPE01334,46.09075,11.184851,16
SHAPE01334,46.090477,11.184972,17
SHAPE01334,46.090446,11.184986,18
SHAPE01334,46.090046,11.185162,19
SHAPE01334,46.089672,11.185349,20
SHAPE01334,46.08955,11.185398,21
SHAPE01334,46.089466,11.185424,22
SHAPE01334,46.08945,11.185362,23
SHAPE01334,46.08942,11.185315,24
SHAPE01334,46.089375,11.185294,25
SHAPE01334,46.08933,11.185303,26
SHAPE01334,46.08929,11.18534,27
SHAPE01334,46.089268,11.185398,28
SHAPE01334,46.089264,11.185466,29
SHAPE01334,46.089283,11.185529,30
SHAPE01334,46.089317,11.185574,31
SHAPE01334,46.0893,11.185618,32
SHAPE01334,46.089275,11.185661,33
SHAPE01334,46.089275,11.185661,34
SHAPE01334,46.089252,11.1857,35
SHAPE01334,46.089153,11.185891,36
SHAPE01334,46.089104,11.185966,37
SHAPE01334,46.08895,11.186131,38
SHAPE01334,46.08881,11.186255,39
SHAPE01334,46.088764,11.18624,40
SHAPE01334,46.088726,11.186243,41
SHAPE01334,46.088676,11.186255,42
SHAPE01334,46.088596,11.186301,43
SHAPE01334,46.08838,11.186523,44
SHAPE01334,46.087997,11.186996,45
SHAPE01334,46.087887,11.187134,46
SHAPE01334,46.087757,11.187367,47
SHAPE01334,46.08758,11.187756,48
SHAPE01334,46.08685,11.189529,49
SHAPE01334,46.086628,11.189987,50
SHAPE01334,46.085552,11.191602,51
SHAPE01334,46.085472,11.191769,52
SHAPE01334,46.08523,11.192284,53
SHAPE01334,46.08481,11.19326,54
SHAPE01334,46.08412,11.194557,55
SHAPE01334,46.083878,11.195229,56
SHAPE01334,46.083828,11.19548,57
SHAPE01334,46.08377,11.196056,58
SHAPE01334,46.08377,11.196107,59
SHAPE01334,46.08376,11.196637,60
SHAPE01334,46.083748,11.19731,61
SHAPE01334,46.083748,11.197358,62
SHAPE01334,46.08371,11.197791,63
SHAPE01334,46.083675,11.198018,64
SHAPE01334,46.083664,11.198095,65
SHAPE01334,46.083496,11.199006,66
SHAPE01334,46.083492,11.199032,67
SHAPE01334,46.083492,11.199032,68
SHAPE01334,46.083473,11.199148,69
SHAPE01334,46.083405,11.199525,70
SHAPE01334,46.08332,11.19984,71
SHAPE01334,46.083305,11.199832,72
SHAPE01334,46.083286,11.19983,73
SHAPE01334,46.08327,11.199835,74
SHAPE01334,46.083252,11.199844,75
SHAPE01334,46.08324,11.199861,76
SHAPE01334,46.08323,11.19988,77
SHAPE01334,46.08322,11.199905,78
SHAPE01334,46.083218,11.199933,79
SHAPE01334,46.08322,11.199964,80
SHAPE01334,46.08323,11.199991,81
SHAPE01334,46.08324,11.200015,82
SHAPE01334,46.083256,11.200028,83
SHAPE01334,46.08327,11.200038,84
SHAPE01334,46.08329,11.200041,85
SHAPE01334,46.083275,11.200114,86
SHAPE01334,46.083164,11.200464,87
SHAPE01334,46.08303,11.200824,88
SHAPE01334,46.08291,11.20099,89
SHAPE01334,46.08278,11.201148,90
SHAPE01334,46.082363,11.201607,91
SHAPE01334,46.0822,11.20175,92
SHAPE01334,46.08208,11.201859,93
SHAPE01334,46.082,11.201936,94
SHAPE01334,46.08194,11.202048,95
SHAPE01334,46.081932,11.20207,96
SHAPE01334,46.081852,11.202403,97
SHAPE01334,46.081757,11.202656,98
SHAPE01334,46.08165,11.202832,99
SHAPE01334,46.081547,11.202957,100
SHAPE01334,46.081505,11.203001,101
SHAPE01334,46.08148,11.203014,102
SHAPE01334,46.08001,11.203641,103
SHAPE01334,46.07972,11.203823,104
SHAPE01334,46.079327,11.203866,105
SHAPE01334,46.079243,11.203851,106
SHAPE01334,46.079124,11.203907,107
SHAPE01334,46.079,11.204013,108
SHAPE01334,46.07885,11.204066,109
SHAPE01334,46.07814,11.205336,110
SHAPE01334,46.078125,11.20536,111
SHAPE01334,46.078056,11.205479,112
SHAPE01334,46.077938,11.205673,113
SHAPE01334,46.077736,11.206025,114
SHAPE01334,46.077736,11.205955,115
SHAPE01341,46.45759,11.792321,1
SHAPE01341,46.457676,11.79203,2
SHAPE01341,46.457787,11.791646,3
SHAPE01341,46.457882,11.791233,4
SHAPE01341,46.457897,11.791184,5
SHAPE01341,46.457912,11.791124,6
SHAPE01341,46.45793,11.791038,7
SHAPE01341,46.45809,11.790258,8
SHAPE01341,46.458157,11.789939,9
SHAPE01341,46.458187,11.78978,10
SHAPE01341,46.45824,11.789539,11
SHAPE01341,46.45827,11.789393,12
SHAPE01341,46.45838,11.789051,13
SHAPE01341,46.45839,11.789018,14
SHAPE01341,46.45839,11.789018,15
SHAPE01341,46.458405,11.78897,16
SHAPE01341,46.458435,11.788903,17
SHAPE01341,46.458496,11.788754,18
SHAPE01341,46.45852,11.788694,19
SHAPE01341,46.45879,11.78803,20
SHAPE01341,46.45915,11.786772,21
SHAPE01341,46.459183,11.786644,22
SHAPE01341,46.459225,11.786533,23
SHAPE01341,46.459347,11.786237,24
SHAPE01341,46.459457,11.785967,25
SHAPE01341,46.459553,11.785748,26
SHAPE01341,46.45956,11.785728,27
SHAPE01341,46.45962,11.785589,28
SHAPE01341,46.459736,11.785294,29
SHAPE01341,46.459908,11.784886,30
SHAPE01341,46.46008,11.78465,31
SHAPE01341,46.46012,11.784595,32
SHAPE01341,46.460575,11.784082,33
SHAPE01341,46.460606,11.784047,34
SHAPE01341,46.460785,11.783843,35
SHAPE01341,46.46088,11.783736,36
SHAPE01341,46.460976,11.783628,37
SHAPE01341,46.461292,11.783311,38
SHAPE01341,46.461582,11.783113,39
SHAPE01341,46.46167,11.783064,40
SHAPE01341,46.461697,11.783048,41
SHAPE01341,46.46183,11.783002,42
SHAPE01341,46.46188,11.782996,43
SHAPE01341,46.46207,11.782957,44
SHAPE01341,46.46213,11.78295,45
SHAPE01341,46.46216,11.782948,46
SHAPE01341,46.46216,11.782948,47
SHAPE01341,46.46248,11.782914,48
SHAPE01341,46.462833,11.782878,49
SHAPE01341,46.46303,11.78286,50
SHAPE01341,46.463425,11.782825,51
SHAPE01341,46.463715,11.782788,52
SHAPE01341,46.463997,11.78271,53
SHAPE01341,46.464306,11.782497,54
SHAPE01341,46.465565,11.781517,55
SHAPE01341,46.465965,11.781204,56
SHAPE01341,46.466007,11.781172,57
SHAPE01341,46.466007,11.781172,58
SHAPE01341,46.46629,11.780951,59
SHAPE01341,46.466446,11.780829,60
SHAPE01341,46.466988,11.780416,61
SHAPE01341,46.467197,11.780224,62
SHAPE01341,46.467716,11.779572,63
SHAPE01341,46.467785,11.779494,64
SHAPE01341,46.467968,11.779262,65
SHAPE01341,46.468243,11.778913,66
SHAPE01341,46.468502,11.778735,67
SHAPE01341,46.468746,11.778688,68
SHAPE01341,46.469246,11.778653,69
SHAPE01341,46.46937,11.778644,70
SHAPE01341,46.469456,11.778633,71
SHAPE01341,46.469994,11.778605,72
SHAPE01341,46.470104,11.778631,73
SHAPE01341,46.470337,11.778678,74
SHAPE01341,46.47038,11.778687,75
SHAPE01341,46.47048,11.778702,76
SHAPE01341,46.4706,11.778659,77
SHAPE01341,46.470695,11.778603,78
SHAPE01341,46.47144,11.777926,79
SHAPE01341,46.47144,11.777926,80
SHAPE01341,46.47145,11.777915,81
SHAPE01341,46.47164,11.777741,82
SHAPE01341,46.4717,11.77769,83
SHAPE01341,46.4721,11.777322,84
SHAPE01341,46.472218,11.777213,85
SHAPE01341,46.472416,11.777115,86
SHAPE01341,46.472454,11.777129,87
SHAPE01341,46.472496,11.777128,88
SHAPE01341,46.472538,11.777107,89
SHAPE01341,46.472576,11.777068,90
SHAPE01341,46.472603,11.777014,91
SHAPE01341,46.472614,11.776951,92
SHAPE01341,46.47261,11.776862,93
SHAPE01341,46.472706,11.776647,94
SHAPE01341,46.472794,11.776506,95
SHAPE01341,46.473038,11.776129,96
SHAPE01341,46.473183,11.775901,97
SHAPE01341,46.473385,11.775593,98
SHAPE01341,46.47341,11.77555,99
SHAPE01341,46.47348,11.775448,100
SHAPE01341,46.47402,11.774625,101
SHAPE01341,46.47402,11.774625,102
SHAPE01341,46.474033,11.774602,103
SHAPE01341,46.474102,11.77449,104
SHAPE01341,46.474117,11.774462,105
SHAPE01341,46.474155,11.77441,106
SHAPE01341,46.474228,11.774301,107
SHAPE01341,46.47429,11.774208,108
SHAPE01341,46.47486,11.773316,109
SHAPE01341,46.474884,11.773282,110
SHAPE01341,46.47501,11.773085,111
SHAPE01341,46.475468,11.772324,112
SHAPE01341,46.47547,11.772314,113
SHAPE01341,46.47594,11.77151,114
SHAPE01341,46.47606,11.771306,115
SHAPE01341,46.476105,11.771226,116
SHAPE01341,46.47616,11.771142,117
SHAPE01341,46.47625,11.770988,118
SHAPE01341,46.476276,11.770946,119
SHAPE01341,46.476276,11.770946,120
SHAPE01341,46.476334,11.770864,121
SHAPE01341,46.476337,11.770855,122
SHAPE01341,46.476448,11.770739,123
SHAPE01341,46.47664,11.770558,124
SHAPE01341,46.476818,11.770443,125
SHAPE01341,46.47704,11.770303,126
SHAPE01341,46.47712,11.7702,127
SHAPE01341,46.47718,11.77006,128
SHAPE01341,46.47727,11.769763,129
SHAPE01341,46.47739,11.769356,130
SHAPE01341,46.477474,11.769082,131
SHAPE01341,46.477528,11.768862,132
SHAPE01341,46.477547,11.768616,133
SHAPE01341,46.477512,11.768397,134
SHAPE01341,46.47742,11.768105,135
SHAPE01341,46.47738,11.767907,136
SHAPE01341,46.477364,11.767689,137
SHAPE01341,46.47731,11.766978,138
SHAPE01341,46.477287,11.766456,139
SHAPE01341,46.477276,11.766149,140
SHAPE01341,46.4773,11.765966,141
SHAPE01341,46.477386,11.765696,142
SHAPE01341,46.477608,11.765265,143
SHAPE01341,46.477673,11.765058,144
SHAPE01341,46.477734,11.764648,145
SHAPE01341,46.477734,11.764648,146
SHAPE01341,46.47776,11.764454,147
SHAPE01341,46.47781,11.764297,148
SHAPE01341,46.477955,11.763921,149
SHAPE01341,46.47818,11.763448,150
SHAPE01341,46.47833,11.763287,151
SHAPE01341,46.47844,11.763146,152
SHAPE01341,46.47851,11.763007,153
SHAPE01341,46.478558,11.762883,154
SHAPE01341,46.478622,11.76276,155
SHAPE01341,46.4788,11.762546,156
SHAPE01341,46.479176,11.762171,157
SHAPE01341,46.479282,11.762043,158
SHAPE01341,46.479355,11.761885,159
SHAPE01341,46.479404,11.761714,160
SHAPE01341,46.479477,11.761227,161
SHAPE01341,46.47952,11.760744,162
SHAPE01341,46.479534,11.760521,163
SHAPE01341,46.47951,11.760303,164
SHAPE01341,46.47944,11.759994,165
SHAPE01341,46.479412,11.759896,166
SHAPE01341,46.479347,11.759641,167
SHAPE01341,46.479347,11.759641,168
SHAPE01341,46.47931,11.759501,169
SHAPE01341,46.479282,11.759389,170
SHAPE01341,46.47908,11.758695,171
SHAPE01341,46.478973,11.758313,172
SHAPE01341,46.478905,11.758059,173
SHAPE01341,46.478874,11.757824,174
SHAPE01341,46.478878,11.757612,175
SHAPE01341,46.478924,11.757412,176
SHAPE01341,46.479065,11.756888,177
SHAPE01341,46.47912,11.756642,178
SHAPE01341,46.47913,11.756462,179
SHAPE01341,46.479137,11.756297,180
SHAPE01341,46.479107,11.756089,181
SHAPE01341,46.479042,11.75586,182
SHAPE01341,46.478928,11.755494,183
SHAPE01341,46.478848,11.755106,184
SHAPE01341,46.47883,11.754902,185
SHAPE01341,46.47885,11.754683,186
SHAPE01341,46.478924,11.754343,187
SHAPE01341,46.479084,11.75404,188
SHAPE01341,46.479256,11.753589,189
SHAPE01341,46.479313,11.753357,190
SHAPE01341,46.47928,11.752721,191
SHAPE01341,46.47919,11.752076,192
SHAPE01341,46.47875,11.750849,193
SHAPE01341,46.478535,11.750161,194
SHAPE01341,46.47835,11.749566,195
SHAPE01341,46.478207,11.749087,196
SHAPE01341,46.478043,11.748739,197
SHAPE01341,46.477764,11.748287,198
SHAPE01341,46.477585,11.747875,199
SHAPE01341,46.47742,11.747421,200
SHAPE01341,46.477234,11.746456,201
SHAPE01341,46.47706,11.745898,202
SHAPE01341,46.476807,11.745155,203
SHAPE01341,46.476757,11.744974,204
SHAPE01341,46.47673,11.744748,205
SHAPE01341,46.476723,11.744568,206
SHAPE01341,46.47674,11.74439,207
SHAPE01341,46.476765,11.7442,208
SHAPE01341,46.476814,11.743843,209
SHAPE01341,46.476807,11.743546,210
SHAPE01341,46.47679,11.743463,211
SHAPE01341,46.476597,11.742439,212
SHAPE01341,46.476547,11.742196,213
SHAPE01341,46.476524,11.742077,214
SHAPE01341,46.476498,11.741942,215
SHAPE01341,46.476463,11.741778,216
SHAPE01341,46.47651,11.741734,217
SHAPE01341,46.476727,11.741529,218
SHAPE01341,46.476727,11.741529,219
SHAPE01341,46.47651,11.741734,220
SHAPE01341,46.476463,11.741778,221
SHAPE01341,46.476437,11.74165,222
SHAPE01341,46.47628,11.740848,223
SHAPE01341,46.47624,11.740666,224
SHAPE01341,46.47619,11.740504,225
SHAPE01341,46.476124,11.740363,226
SHAPE01341,46.476032,11.74022,227
SHAPE01341,46.475933,11.740102,228
SHAPE01341,46.475903,11.74007,229
SHAPE01341,46.475662,11.739802,230
SHAPE01341,46.475376,11.739503,231
SHAPE01341,46.475338,11.739461,232
SHAPE01341,46.474792,11.738903,233
SHAPE01341,46.474667,11.73877,234
SHAPE01341,46.474594,11.738667,235
SHAPE01341,46.474464,11.738462,236
SHAPE01341,46.474277,11.738162,237
SHAPE01341,46.474075,11.737835,238
SHAPE01341,46.47399,11.737688,239
SHAPE01341,46.47396,11.737637,240
SHAPE01341,46.473938,11.7376,241
SHAPE01341,46.473938,11.7376,242
SHAPE01341,46.473675,11.737155,243
SHAPE01341,46.47348,11.736788,244
SHAPE01341,46.473415,11.736544,245
SHAPE01341,46.4734,11.736434,246
SHAPE01341,46.473404,11.73611,247
SHAPE01341,46.47344,11.735685,248
SHAPE01341,46.473454,11.735509,249
SHAPE01341,46.473484,11.735098,250
SHAPE01341,46.473476,11.734941,251
SHAPE01341,46.473457,11.734781,252
SHAPE01341,46.473427,11.734658,253
SHAPE01341,46.473392,11.734522,254
SHAPE01341,46.47332,11.73424,255
SHAPE01341,46.47325,11.733958,256
SHAPE01341,46.473114,11.733432,257
SHAPE01341,46.47267,11.731739,258
SHAPE01341,46.472534,11.731383,259
SHAPE01341,46.472393,11.731172,260
SHAPE01341,46.472183,11.730955,261
SHAPE01341,46.47114,11.730227,262
SHAPE01341,46.470898,11.730008,263
SHAPE01341,46.470604,11.729656,264
SHAPE01341,46.470177,11.729148,265
SHAPE01341,46.46999,11.728827,266
SHAPE01341,46.469864,11.728336,267
SHAPE01341,46.469727,11.727808,268
SHAPE01341,46.469604,11.727312,269
SHAPE01341,46.469547,11.72709,270
SHAPE01341,46.46953,11.727007,271
SHAPE01341,46.46953,11.727007,272
SHAPE01341,46.469517,11.726968,273
SHAPE01341,46.469322,11.726176,274
SHAPE01341,46.469296,11.726084,275
SHAPE01341,46.469246,11.725986,276
SHAPE01341,46.468895,11.725504,277
SHAPE01341,46.468548,11.725016,278
SHAPE01341,46.46852,11.724978,279
SHAPE01341,46.46812,11.723384,280
SHAPE01341,46.468,11.723001,281
SHAPE01341,46.467777,11.722695,282
SHAPE01341,46.466995,11.721756,283
SHAPE01341,46.465874,11.719861,284
SHAPE01341,46.465244,11.717505,285
SHAPE01341,46.46521,11.717456,286
SHAPE01341,46.46509,11.71715,287
SHAPE01341,46.46488,11.716894,288
SHAPE01341,46.464195,11.716437,289
SHAPE01341,46.463734,11.716119,290
SHAPE01341,46.46347,11.715906,291
SHAPE01341,46.463284,11.715734,292
SHAPE01341,46.46303,11.715328,293
SHAPE01341,46.462852,11.715018,294
SHAPE01341,46.462852,11.715018,295
SHAPE01341,46.462826,11.714972,296
SHAPE01341,46.462822,11.714966,297
SHAPE01341,46.462406,11.714219,298
SHAPE01341,46.462387,11.714137,299
SHAPE01341,46.46204,11.713075,300
SHAPE01341,46.46169,11.712093,301
SHAPE01341,46.46102,11.710122,302
SHAPE01341,46.461006,11.710076,303
SHAPE01341,46.46099,11.710041,304
SHAPE01341,46.46095,11.709929,305
SHAPE01341,46.460808,11.709586,306
SHAPE01341,46.460796,11.709558,307
SHAPE01341,46.460785,11.709537,308
SHAPE01341,46.460724,11.709401,309
SHAPE01341,46.46053,11.708975,310
SHAPE01341,46.460396,11.708634,311
SHAPE01341,46.46028,11.708296,312
SHAPE01341,46.459713,11.706608,313
SHAPE01341,46.459652,11.706379,314
SHAPE01341,46.459587,11.705978,315
SHAPE01341,46.459526,11.704781,316
SHAPE01341,46.459507,11.704388,317
SHAPE01341,46.459488,11.703971,318
SHAPE01341,46.45946,11.703471,319
SHAPE01341,46.45942,11.703182,320
SHAPE01341,46.4594,11.703102,321
SHAPE01341,46.45938,11.70303,322
SHAPE01341,46.459362,11.702955,323
SHAPE01341,46.45926,11.702639,324
SHAPE01341,46.459145,11.702397,325
SHAPE01341,46.459023,11.702198,326
SHAPE01341,46.458893,11.70197,327
SHAPE01341,46.45875,11.70177,328
SHAPE01341,46.45857,11.701584,329
SHAPE01341,46.458496,11.701531,330
SHAPE01341,46.458347,11.701425,331
SHAPE01341,46.458157,11.70135,332
SHAPE01341,46.458076,11.701331,333
SHAPE01341,46.458076,11.701331,334
SHAPE01341,46.457973,11.701306,335
SHAPE01341,46.45761,11.701209,336
SHAPE01341,46.457283,11.70118,337
SHAPE01341,46.457153,11.701101,338
SHAPE01341,46.45707,11.700997,339
SHAPE01341,46.45701,11.700923,340
SHAPE01341,46.4568,11.700521,341
SHAPE01341,46.456688,11.700322,342
SHAPE01341,46.45657,11.700112,343
SHAPE01341,46.45643,11.699925,344
SHAPE01341,46.456173,11.699731,345
SHAPE01341,46.45588,11.699621,346
SHAPE01341,46.455715,11.69959,347
SHAPE01341,46.453087,11.699,348
SHAPE01341,46.452137,11.69865,349
SHAPE01341,46.45146,11.698438,350
SHAPE01341,46.450237,11.697783,351
SHAPE01341,46.448837,11.697403,352
SHAPE01341,46.448227,11.697217,353
SHAPE01341,46.448074,11.697161,354
SHAPE01341,46.44798,11.697106,355
SHAPE01341,46.447735,11.696934,356
SHAPE01341,46.44762,11.696841,357
SHAPE01341,46.44755,11.696738,358
SHAPE01341,46.44752,11.696625,359
SHAPE01341,46.447464,11.696543,360
SHAPE01341,46.447395,11.696506,361
SHAPE01341,46.447315,11.69651,362
SHAPE01341,46.447235,11.696576,363
SHAPE01341,46.44722,11.696609,364
SHAPE01341,46.44716,11.696657,365
SHAPE01341,46.447052,11.696726,366
SHAPE01341,46.446793,11.696788,367
SHAPE01341,46.446617,11.69675,368
SHAPE01341,46.44584,11.696527,369
SHAPE01341,46.44514,11.696308,370
SHAPE01341,46.444958,11.696245,371
SHAPE01341,46.44439,11.696023,372
SHAPE01341,46.44381,11.695839,373
SHAPE01341,46.443584,11.695784,374
SHAPE01341,46.443268,11.695691,375
SHAPE01341,46.4423,11.695453,376
SHAPE01341,46.441967,11.695374,377
SHAPE01341,46.44187,11.695354,378
SHAPE01341,46.441757,11.695352,379
SHAPE01341,46.4417,11.695364,380
SHAPE01341,46.4417,11.695364,381
SHAPE01341,46.441586,11.69539,382
SHAPE01341,46.441364,11.695571,383
SHAPE01341,46.441135,11.695753,384
SHAPE01341,46.44091,11.69584,385
SHAPE01341,46.440777,11.695828,386
SHAPE01341,46.440613,11.695768,387
SHAPE01341,46.440434,11.69556,388
SHAPE01341,46.440136,11.695086,389
SHAPE01341,46.43929,11.693743,390
SHAPE01341,46.438976,11.693244,391
SHAPE01341,46.43881,11.693011,392
SHAPE01341,46.438747,11.692922,393
SHAPE01341,46.438683,11.692838,394
SHAPE01341,46.438683,11.692838,395
SHAPE01341,46.438553,11.692678,396
SHAPE01341,46.438534,11.692652,397
SHAPE01341,46.438473,11.69259,398
SHAPE01341,46.438404,11.692519,399
SHAPE01341,46.43826,11.692367,400
SHAPE01341,46.437817,11.691996,401
SHAPE01341,46.4374,11.691649,402
SHAPE01341,46.43724,11.691533,403
SHAPE01341,46.43685,11.691247,404
SHAPE01341,46.436813,11.691206,405
SHAPE01341,46.436188,11.690743,406
SHAPE01341,46.435932,11.690507,407
SHAPE01341,46.435932,11.690507,408
SHAPE01341,46.43588,11.690458,409
SHAPE01341,46.435844,11.690425,410
SHAPE01341,46.43556,11.69014,411
SHAPE01341,46.43519,11.689742,412
SHAPE01341,46.434753,11.689272,413
SHAPE01341,46.43384,11.688105,414
SHAPE01341,46.433617,11.687798,415
SHAPE01341,46.43336,11.687547,416
SHAPE01341,46.43333,11.687517,417
SHAPE01341,46.433277,11.687477,418
SHAPE01341,46.433212,11.687441,419
SHAPE01341,46.43306,11.687336,420
SHAPE01341,46.43306,11.687336,421
SHAPE01341,46.432873,11.687207,422
SHAPE01341,46.432827,11.687175,423
SHAPE01341,46.432243,11.686763,424
SHAPE01341,46.431988,11.686594,425
SHAPE01341,46.43132,11.686147,426
SHAPE01341,46.430912,11.685859,427
SHAPE01341,46.430603,11.685721,428
SHAPE01341,46.43046,11.685674,429
SHAPE01341,46.430336,11.685627,430
SHAPE01341,46.430256,11.685619,431
SHAPE01341,46.43023,11.685611,432
SHAPE01341,46.430202,11.685616,433
SHAPE01341,46.43018,11.685633,434
SHAPE01341,46.43016,11.685659,435
SHAPE01341,46.430088,11.685678,436
SHAPE01341,46.429974,11.685722,437
SHAPE01341,46.429897,11.685731,438
SHAPE01341,46.42982,11.685732,439
SHAPE01341,46.42966,11.685651,440
SHAPE01341,46.429512,11.685574,441
SHAPE01341,46.429134,11.685327,442
SHAPE01341,46.428864,11.685097,443
SHAPE01341,46.428642,11.684772,444
SHAPE01341,46.42841,11.684354,445
SHAPE01341,46.428295,11.684121,446
SHAPE01341,46.428234,11.683966,447
SHAPE01341,46.428135,11.683715,448
SHAPE01341,46.428043,11.683551,449
SHAPE01341,46.428013,11.683496,450
SHAPE01341,46.427998,11.683466,451
SHAPE01341,46.4279,11.68329,452
SHAPE01341,46.4279,11.68329,453
SHAPE01341,46.42779,11.683108,454
SHAPE01341,46.427643,11.682982,455
SHAPE01341,46.42758,11.682945,456
SHAPE01341,46.42748,11.682917,457
SHAPE01341,46.427147,11.682843,458
SHAPE01341,46.426823,11.682753,459
SHAPE01341,46.426594,11.682688,460
SHAPE01341,46.426563,11.682679,461
SHAPE01341,46.426445,11.682665,462
SHAPE01341,46.42631,11.68267,463
SHAPE01341,46.425713,11.682742,464
SHAPE01341,46.425346,11.682789,465
SHAPE01341,46.425255,11.682792,466
SHAPE01341,46.425198,11.682797,467
SHAPE01341,46.424793,11.682812,468
SHAPE01341,46.424713,11.682816,469
SHAPE01341,46.424465,11.682782,470
SHAPE01341,46.423798,11.682694,471
SHAPE01341,46.42333,11.68262,472
SHAPE01341,46.422817,11.682556,473
SHAPE01341,46.421967,11.682461,474
SHAPE01341,46.421524,11.68229,475
SHAPE01341,46.421425,11.682233,476
SHAPE01341,46.421425,11.682233,477
SHAPE01341,46.421352,11.68219,478
SHAPE01341,46.421043,11.681965,479
SHAPE01341,46.420925,11.681874,480
SHAPE01341,46.420856,11.681817,481
SHAPE01341,46.42062,11.681593,482
SHAPE01341,46.420544,11.68153,483
SHAPE01341,46.42051,11.681502,484
SHAPE01341,46.420147,11.681188,485
SHAPE01341,46.420055,11.681107,486
SHAPE01341,46.419895,11.680996,487
SHAPE01341,46.419662,11.68082,488
SHAPE01341,46.419296,11.680655,489
SHAPE01341,46.41932,11.680629,490
SHAPE01341,46.419334,11.680593,491
SHAPE01341,46.419342,11.680551,492
SHAPE01341,46.419342,11.680507,493
SHAPE01341,46.41933,11.680467,494
SHAPE01341,46.41931,11.680433,495
SHAPE01341,46.419285,11.680409,496
SHAPE01341,46.41926,11.680398,497
SHAPE01341,46.41877,11.678856,498
SHAPE01341,46.418495,11.677821,499
SHAPE01341,46.418354,11.677316,500
SHAPE01341,46.41833,11.67723,501
SHAPE01341,46.41831,11.677136,502
SHAPE01341,46.41829,11.677059,503
SHAPE01341,46.41827,11.676979,504
SHAPE01341,46.418262,11.676952,505
SHAPE01341,46.418262,11.676952,506
SHAPE01341,46.418167,11.676605,507
SHAPE01341,46.418194,11.676561,508
SHAPE01341,46.418697,11.675764,509
SHAPE01341,46.41874,11.67565,510
SHAPE01341,46.418797,11.675306,511
SHAPE01341,46.41881,11.675036,512
SHAPE01341,46.418816,11.674991,513
SHAPE01341,46.418865,11.675022,514
SHAPE01341,46.41917,11.675179,515
SHAPE01341,46.41942,11.67531,516
SHAPE01341,46.419605,11.675411,517
SHAPE01341,46.420174,11.675702,518
SHAPE01341,46.42021,11.675722,519
SHAPE01341,46.420616,11.675945,520
SHAPE01341,46.420876,11.676088,521
SHAPE01341,46.42107,11.6762,522
SHAPE01341,46.421326,11.676286,523
SHAPE01341,46.42133,11.676359,524
SHAPE01341,46.421333,11.676431,525
SHAPE01341,46.421333,11.676431,526
SHAPE01341,46.42133,11.676359,527
SHAPE01341,46.421326,11.676286,528
SHAPE01341,46.421402,11.676304,529
SHAPE01341,46.421444,11.676313,530
SHAPE01341,46.421562,11.676341,531
SHAPE01341,46.42176,11.676387,532
SHAPE01341,46.421833,11.676406,533
SHAPE01341,46.421844,11.676409,534
SHAPE01341,46.421894,11.67643,535
SHAPE01341,46.42198,11.67649,536
SHAPE01341,46.42203,11.676556,537
SHAPE01341,46.422066,11.676641,538
SHAPE01341,46.422146,11.676793,539
SHAPE01341,46.422256,11.676957,540
SHAPE01341,46.42252,11.677176,541
SHAPE01341,46.422695,11.677335,542
SHAPE01341,46.422764,11.677394,543
SHAPE01341,46.422794,11.677419,544
SHAPE01341,46.422882,11.677474,545
SHAPE01341,46.423122,11.677611,546
SHAPE01341,46.42339,11.677725,547
SHAPE01341,46.423923,11.677871,548
SHAPE01341,46.423992,11.677889,549
SHAPE01341,46.424225,11.678009,550
SHAPE01341,46.424313,11.678121,551
SHAPE01341,46.42435,11.67825,552
SHAPE01341,46.424355,11.678418,553
SHAPE01341,46.42432,11.678569,554
SHAPE01341,46.42426,11.678693,555
SHAPE01341,46.42387,11.67925,556
SHAPE01341,46.423645,11.679581,557
SHAPE01341,46.42341,11.679868,558
SHAPE01341,46.42322,11.680041,559
SHAPE01341,46.42322,11.680041,560
SHAPE01341,46.423122,11.680135,561
SHAPE01341,46.42287,11.680375,562
SHAPE01341,46.422745,11.68049,563
SHAPE01341,46.422695,11.680532,564
SHAPE01341,46.42241,11.680798,565
SHAPE01341,46.42233,11.680872,566
SHAPE01341,46.42231,11.68089,567
SHAPE01341,46.421936,11.681242,568
SHAPE01341,46.42177,11.681401,569
SHAPE01341,46.421665,11.681464,570
SHAPE01341,46.421505,11.681479,571
SHAPE01341,46.42133,11.681505,572
SHAPE01341,46.420822,11.681479,573
SHAPE01341,46.42075,11.681502,574
SHAPE01341,46.420696,11.681543,575
SHAPE01341,46.42066,11.681573,576
SHAPE01341,46.42062,11.681593,577
SHAPE01341,46.420544,11.68153,578
SHAPE01341,46.42051,11.681502,579
SHAPE01341,46.420147,11.681188,580
SHAPE01341,46.420055,11.681107,581
SHAPE01341,46.419895,11.680996,582
SHAPE01341,46.419662,11.68082,583
SHAPE01341,46.419296,11.680655,584
SHAPE01341,46.41932,11.680629,585
SHAPE01341,46.419334,11.680593,586
SHAPE01341,46.419342,11.680551,587
SHAPE01341,46.419342,11.680507,588
SHAPE01341,46.41933,11.680467,589
SHAPE01341,46.41931,11.680433,590
SHAPE01341,46.419285,11.680409,591
SHAPE01341,46.41926,11.680398,592
SHAPE01341,46.419228,11.680401,593
SHAPE01341,46.419197,11.680418,594
SHAPE01341,46.419174,11.680447,595
SHAPE01341,46.41916,11.680486,596
SHAPE01341,46.41915,11.68053,597
SHAPE01341,46.419155,11.680573,598
SHAPE01341,46.41917,11.680614,599
SHAPE01341,46.41903,11.680559,600
SHAPE01341,46.417305,11.680014,601
SHAPE01341,46.41554,11.679207,602
SHAPE01341,46.41518,11.679012,603
SHAPE01341,46.415047,11.678905,604
SHAPE01341,46.414955,11.678731,605
SHAPE01341,46.4148,11.678415,606
SHAPE01341,46.41472,11.678329,607
SHAPE01341,46.4146,11.678254,608
SHAPE01341,46.414387,11.678172,609
SHAPE01341,46.410778,11.677038,610
SHAPE01341,46.410397,11.676918,611
SHAPE01341,46.40979,11.676728,612
SHAPE01341,46.40938,11.676599,613
SHAPE01341,46.409027,11.676574,614
SHAPE01341,46.408688,11.67661,615
SHAPE01341,46.40797,11.676778,616
SHAPE01341,46.407654,11.676816,617
SHAPE01341,46.407486,11.676757,618
SHAPE01341,46.407402,11.676713,619
SHAPE01341,46.407284,11.676654,620
SHAPE01341,46.407192,11.676635,621
SHAPE01341,46.40709,11.676614,622
SHAPE01341,46.406654,11.676581,623
SHAPE01341,46.406494,11.676551,624
SHAPE01341,46.40638,11.676475,625
SHAPE01341,46.405872,11.676017,626
SHAPE01341,46.40569,11.67591,627
SHAPE01341,46.40554,11.675875,628
SHAPE01341,46.404625,11.675716,629
SHAPE01341,46.40446,11.675621,630
SHAPE01341,46.404095,11.675295,631
SHAPE01341,46.403347,11.674062,632
SHAPE01341,46.40331,11.673958,633
SHAPE01341,46.403053,11.673537,634
SHAPE01341,46.4029,11.673247,635
SHAPE01341,46.402832,11.673093,636
SHAPE01341,46.402813,11.67302,637
SHAPE01341,46.402767,11.672947,638
SHAPE01341,46.40269,11.672908,639
SHAPE01341,46.402634,11.672819,640
SHAPE01341,46.40251,11.672684,641
SHAPE01341,46.402267,11.672395,642
SHAPE01341,46.40217,11.672268,643
SHAPE01341,46.402077,11.672165,644
SHAPE01341,46.402008,11.67212,645
SHAPE01341,46.40188,11.671961,646
SHAPE01341,46.401714,11.671773,647
SHAPE01341,46.401417,11.67145,648
SHAPE01341,46.40074,11.670738,649
SHAPE01341,46.400658,11.67065,650
SHAPE01341,46.400032,11.669991,651
SHAPE01341,46.399696,11.669635,652
SHAPE01341,46.399597,11.66953,653
SHAPE01341,46.399498,11.669423,654
SHAPE01341,46.39941,11.669336,655
SHAPE01341,46.399338,11.669274,656
SHAPE01341,46.39925,11.669207,657
SHAPE01341,46.399166,11.669158,658
SHAPE01341,46.399055,11.66911,659
SHAPE01341,46.39893,11.669074,660
SHAPE01341,46.39886,11.669064,661
SHAPE01341,46.398796,11.669056,662
SHAPE01341,46.398666,11.669049,663
SHAPE01341,46.398567,11.66905,664
SHAPE01341,46.398357,11.669044,665
SHAPE01341,46.398106,11.669043,666
SHAPE01341,46.397934,11.669044,667
SHAPE01341,46.39785,11.669052,668
SHAPE01341,46.397778,11.669071,669
SHAPE01341,46.397697,11.669095,670
SHAPE01341,46.397614,11.66913,671
SHAPE01341,46.39755,11.669167,672
SHAPE01341,46.397488,11.669196,673
SHAPE01341,46.397408,11.669238,674
SHAPE01341,46.397385,11.66925,675
SHAPE01341,46.397358,11.669265,676
SHAPE01341,46.397346,11.669271,677
SHAPE01341,46.39732,11.669287,678
SHAPE01341,46.39724,11.669324,679
SHAPE01341,46.397186,11.669346,680
SHAPE01341,46.39715,11.669362,681
SHAPE01341,46.39707,11.669396,682
SHAPE01341,46.397022,11.669422,683
SHAPE01341,46.39698,11.669432,684
SHAPE01341,46.39688,11.669441,685
SHAPE01341,46.396797,11.669438,686
SHAPE01341,46.396763,11.669435,687
SHAPE01341,46.396763,11.669435,688
SHAPE01341,46.396725,11.669431,689
SHAPE01341,46.396675,11.669417,690
SHAPE01341,46.396637,11.669399,691
SHAPE01341,46.39655,11.66935,692
SHAPE01341,46.396503,11.669321,693
SHAPE01341,46.396458,11.669287,694
SHAPE01341,46.396366,11.66921,695
SHAPE01341,46.396294,11.669134,696
SHAPE01341,46.39623,11.669058,697
SHAPE01341,46.39615,11.668947,698
SHAPE01341,46.396072,11.66885,699
SHAPE01341,46.39607,11.668841,700
SHAPE01341,46.39605,11.668818,701
SHAPE01341,46.396038,11.668802,702
SHAPE01341,46.395924,11.668642,703
SHAPE01341,46.39583,11.668455,704
SHAPE01341,46.39579,11.668279,705
SHAPE01341,46.395767,11.668154,706
SHAPE01341,46.395744,11.668056,707
SHAPE01341,46.39572,11.667974,708
SHAPE01341,46.39569,11.667898,709
SHAPE01341,46.395683,11.66788,710
SHAPE01341,46.395676,11.667866,711
SHAPE01341,46.395657,11.667822,712
SHAPE01341,46.39564,11.667792,713
SHAPE01341,46.395622,11.667759,714
SHAPE01341,46.39559,11.667708,715
SHAPE01341,46.395508,11.667594,716
SHAPE01341,46.39546,11.667539,717
SHAPE01341,46.395397,11.667486,718
SHAPE01341,46.3953,11.667409,719
SHAPE01341,46.39523,11.667352,720
SHAPE01341,46.395042,11.667202,721
SHAPE01341,46.394936,11.667114,722
SHAPE01341,46.39491,11.667092,723
SHAPE01341,46.39489,11.667076,724
SHAPE01341,46.394867,11.66706,725
SHAPE01341,46.39478,11.66699,726
SHAPE01341,46.394768,11.66698,727
SHAPE01341,46.39424,11.666546,728
SHAPE01341,46.394127,11.666463,729
SHAPE01341,46.39409,11.666433,730
SHAPE01341,46.394005,11.666384,731
SHAPE01341,46.393925,11.666342,732
SHAPE01341,46.393776,11.666313,733
SHAPE01341,46.393684,11.666319,734
SHAPE01341,46.393646,11.666327,735
SHAPE01341,46.393578,11.666345,736
SHAPE01341,46.393497,11.666379,737
SHAPE01341,46.393448,11.66641,738
SHAPE01341,46.393177,11.666601,739
SHAPE01341,46.393116,11.666636,740
SHAPE01341,46.39304,11.666676,741
SHAPE01341,46.392982,11.666694,742
SHAPE01341,46.392933,11.666705,743
SHAPE01341,46.39288,11.666712,744
SHAPE01341,46.392803,11.666718,745
SHAPE01341,46.392746,11.666721,746
SHAPE01341,46.392696,11.666722,747
SHAPE01341,46.392647,11.666723,748
SHAPE01341,46.392548,11.666723,749
SHAPE01341,46.39245,11.666726,750
SHAPE01341,46.392406,11.666727,751
SHAPE01341,46.392387,11.666727,752
SHAPE01341,46.392387,11.666727,753
SHAPE01341,46.39236,11.666728,754
SHAPE01341,46.392284,11.666728,755
SHAPE01341,46.39223,11.666731,756
SHAPE01341,46.392143,11.666733,757
SHAPE01341,46.391853,11.666739,758
SHAPE01341,46.391563,11.666748,759
SHAPE01341,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE01341,46.39126,11.666779,761
SHAPE01341,46.391136,11.666804,762
SHAPE01341,46.39102,11.66684,763
SHAPE01341,46.390892,11.666883,764
SHAPE01341,46.39078,11.666927,765
SHAPE01341,46.390644,11.666993,766
SHAPE01341,46.39051,11.667076,767
SHAPE01341,46.390247,11.66725,768
SHAPE01341,46.389946,11.667459,769
SHAPE01341,46.38964,11.667659,770
SHAPE01341,46.389572,11.667683,771
SHAPE01341,46.38947,11.6677,772
SHAPE01341,46.389393,11.6677,773
SHAPE01341,46.389313,11.667686,774
SHAPE01341,46.389107,11.667631,775
SHAPE01341,46.38874,11.667539,776
SHAPE01341,46.388435,11.667442,777
SHAPE01341,46.388218,11.667368,778
SHAPE01341,46.388035,11.667241,779
SHAPE01341,46.38796,11.667188,780
SHAPE01341,46.38789,11.667136,781
SHAPE01341,46.387756,11.667078,782
SHAPE01341,46.387703,11.667062,783
SHAPE01341,46.38765,11.667053,784
SHAPE01341,46.387516,11.667059,785
SHAPE01341,46.387383,11.667082,786
SHAPE01341,46.38723,11.667155,787
SHAPE01341,46.38705,11.667329,788
SHAPE01341,46.386612,11.667812,789
SHAPE01341,46.38639,11.668056,790
SHAPE01341,46.38616,11.668277,791
SHAPE01341,46.386063,11.668344,792
SHAPE01341,46.38596,11.668399,793
SHAPE01341,46.38591,11.668421,794
SHAPE01341,46.385868,11.668436,795
SHAPE01341,46.38583,11.668427,796
SHAPE01341,46.38574,11.668458,797
SHAPE01341,46.385723,11.668462,798
SHAPE01341,46.385685,11.668468,799
SHAPE01341,46.38562,11.668465,800
SHAPE01341,46.38555,11.668449,801
SHAPE01341,46.385498,11.668438,802
SHAPE01341,46.385376,11.668343,803
SHAPE01341,46.385323,11.668326,804
SHAPE01341,46.385128,11.668167,805
SHAPE01341,46.384712,11.667833,806
SHAPE01341,46.384346,11.667418,807
SHAPE01341,46.384182,11.667234,808
SHAPE01341,46.384026,11.667114,809
SHAPE01341,46.383854,11.667003,810
SHAPE01341,46.383694,11.666947,811
SHAPE01341,46.383404,11.666829,812
SHAPE01341,46.383335,11.666802,813
SHAPE01341,46.38291,11.666642,814
SHAPE01341,46.382587,11.666518,815
SHAPE01341,46.3824,11.666449,816
SHAPE01341,46.382362,11.666429,817
SHAPE01341,46.382,11.666224,818
SHAPE01341,46.38197,11.666208,819
SHAPE01341,46.38142,11.66588,820
SHAPE01341,46.381363,11.665845,821
SHAPE01341,46.381363,11.665845,822
SHAPE01341,46.38103,11.665648,823
SHAPE01341,46.380974,11.665619,824
SHAPE01341,46.380894,11.665569,825
SHAPE01341,46.380806,11.665519,826
SHAPE01341,46.38061,11.665369,827
SHAPE01341,46.380474,11.665253,828
SHAPE01341,46.380436,11.665209,829
SHAPE01341,46.379986,11.66469,830
SHAPE01341,46.37992,11.664629,831
SHAPE01341,46.379925,11.664607,832
SHAPE01341,46.37992,11.664585,833
SHAPE01341,46.379917,11.664564,834
SHAPE01341,46.379906,11.664548,835
SHAPE01341,46.379894,11.664536,836
SHAPE01341,46.37988,11.664532,837
SHAPE01341,46.379864,11.664535,838
SHAPE01341,46.37985,11.664543,839
SHAPE01341,46.379833,11.6645,840
SHAPE01341,46.379704,11.664335,841
SHAPE01341,46.37957,11.664169,842
SHAPE01341,46.379047,11.663656,843
SHAPE01341,46.378975,11.66363,844
SHAPE01341,46.378918,11.663624,845
SHAPE01341,46.378838,11.66363,846
SHAPE01341,46.37876,11.663647,847
SHAPE01341,46.378613,11.66362,848
SHAPE01341,46.37845,11.663545,849
SHAPE01341,46.378292,11.66343,850
SHAPE01341,46.37823,11.663364,851
SHAPE01341,46.378212,11.663338,852
SHAPE01341,46.378155,11.663249,853
SHAPE01341,46.37805,11.662931,854
SHAPE01341,46.377968,11.66279,855
SHAPE01341,46.37786,11.662654,856
SHAPE01341,46.37768,11.662536,857
SHAPE01341,46.377365,11.662376,858
SHAPE01341,46.377193,11.662285,859
SHAPE01341,46.376827,11.662092,860
SHAPE01341,46.376785,11.662073,861
SHAPE01341,46.376625,11.661982,862
SHAPE01341,46.37644,11.661834,863
SHAPE01341,46.376358,11.661622,864
SHAPE01341,46.37633,11.661495,865
SHAPE01341,46.376297,11.661135,866
SHAPE01341,46.3763,11.660942,867
SHAPE01341,46.37631,11.660838,868
SHAPE01341,46.376335,11.660712,869
SHAPE01341,46.376427,11.660494,870
SHAPE01341,46.376442,11.66047,871
SHAPE01341,46.376614,11.660214,872
SHAPE01341,46.376663,11.660131,873
SHAPE01341,46.376682,11.660055,874
SHAPE01341,46.376682,11.659703,875
SHAPE01341,46.376675,11.659532,876
SHAPE01341,46.37665,11.659348,877
SHAPE01341,46.37662,11.659218,878
SHAPE01341,46.376286,11.658786,879
SHAPE01341,46.376213,11.658695,880
SHAPE01341,46.376133,11.658607,881
SHAPE01341,46.37593,11.658387,882
SHAPE01341,46.375458,11.657864,883
SHAPE01341,46.375435,11.657837,884
SHAPE01341,46.37538,11.657781,885
SHAPE01341,46.375298,11.657687,886
SHAPE01341,46.375126,11.657505,887
SHAPE01341,46.37457,11.656872,888
SHAPE01341,46.37392,11.65616,889
SHAPE01341,46.373184,11.655339,890
SHAPE01341,46.373135,11.655287,891
SHAPE01341,46.37295,11.65509,892
SHAPE01341,46.372913,11.655047,893
SHAPE01341,46.3729,11.655033,894
SHAPE01341,46.3729,11.655033,895
SHAPE01341,46.372833,11.654962,896
SHAPE01341,46.37269,11.654807,897
SHAPE01341,46.372387,11.654478,898
SHAPE01341,46.372177,11.654333,899
SHAPE01341,46.37206,11.654274,900
SHAPE01341,46.370964,11.653667,901
SHAPE01341,46.37063,11.653412,902
SHAPE01341,46.369823,11.65268,903
SHAPE01341,46.369503,11.652387,904
SHAPE01341,46.369503,11.652387,905
SHAPE01341,46.36924,11.652147,906
SHAPE01341,46.36894,11.651878,907
SHAPE01341,46.366096,11.649293,908
SHAPE01341,46.365536,11.648784,909
SHAPE01341,46.36502,11.648327,910
SHAPE01341,46.36436,11.64772,911
SHAPE01341,46.3642,11.647489,912
SHAPE01341,46.36396,11.646932,913
SHAPE01341,46.363873,11.646788,914
SHAPE01341,46.363785,11.646717,915
SHAPE01341,46.363632,11.646669,916
SHAPE01341,46.363564,11.646623,917
SHAPE01341,46.36352,11.646563,918
SHAPE01341,46.363476,11.646518,919
SHAPE01341,46.363403,11.646485,920
SHAPE01341,46.363327,11.646487,921
SHAPE01341,46.363274,11.646508,922
SHAPE01341,46.363228,11.646546,923
SHAPE01341,46.36313,11.646535,924
SHAPE01341,46.363045,11.646501,925
SHAPE01341,46.36204,11.645607,926
SHAPE01341,46.362003,11.645578,927
SHAPE01341,46.361794,11.645416,928
SHAPE01341,46.360332,11.644089,929
SHAPE01341,46.360332,11.644089,930
SHAPE01341,46.359478,11.643314,931
SHAPE01341,46.359123,11.642945,932
SHAPE01341,46.358913,11.642655,933
SHAPE01341,46.35742,11.640643,934
SHAPE01341,46.35728,11.640376,935
SHAPE01341,46.35717,11.640077,936
SHAPE01341,46.35599,11.635786,937
SHAPE01341,46.355812,11.635379,938
SHAPE01341,46.3556,11.635052,939
SHAPE01341,46.355293,11.634691,940
SHAPE01341,46.354275,11.633505,941
SHAPE01341,46.35424,11.633465,942
SHAPE01341,46.35424,11.633465,943
SHAPE01341,46.352333,11.631233,944
SHAPE01341,46.351974,11.630815,945
SHAPE01341,46.351288,11.630015,946
SHAPE01341,46.351063,11.629801,947
SHAPE01341,46.350792,11.629642,948
SHAPE01341,46.350452,11.629543,949
SHAPE01341,46.34977,11.629379,950
SHAPE01341,46.34952,11.629254,951
SHAPE01341,46.34933,11.62911,952
SHAPE01341,46.349205,11.628992,953
SHAPE01341,46.349056,11.628839,954
SHAPE01341,46.348083,11.627791,955
SHAPE01341,46.34784,11.627451,956
SHAPE01341,46.347736,11.627248,957
SHAPE01341,46.347652,11.627023,958
SHAPE01341,46.347584,11.626823,959
SHAPE01341,46.347507,11.626449,960
SHAPE01341,46.347363,11.625572,961
SHAPE01341,46.347298,11.625074,962
SHAPE01341,46.347282,11.62484,963
SHAPE01341,46.347275,11.624701,964
SHAPE01341,46.347275,11.624661,965
SHAPE01341,46.347275,11.624661,966
SHAPE01341,46.34727,11.624267,967
SHAPE01341,46.34727,11.623789,968
SHAPE01341,46.34725,11.623302,969
SHAPE01341,46.347137,11.622822,970
SHAPE01341,46.346916,11.62234,971
SHAPE01341,46.346134,11.620763,972
SHAPE01341,46.34589,11.620407,973
SHAPE01341,46.345623,11.620122,974
SHAPE01341,46.34392,11.618811,975
SHAPE01341,46.343708,11.618547,976
SHAPE01341,46.343536,11.618259,977
SHAPE01341,46.34342,11.61797,978
SHAPE01341,46.34325,11.616798,979
SHAPE01341,46.343178,11.616381,980
SHAPE01341,46.34304,11.616009,981
SHAPE01341,46.342804,11.615782,982
SHAPE01341,46.342533,11.615615,983
SHAPE01341,46.34226,11.615403,984
SHAPE01341,46.342133,11.61522,985
SHAPE01341,46.341938,11.614725,986
SHAPE01341,46.341805,11.614145,987
SHAPE01341,46.341633,11.613642,988
SHAPE01341,46.34146,11.613394,989
SHAPE01341,46.341335,11.613248,990
SHAPE01341,46.341198,11.613128,991
SHAPE01341,46.341057,11.613003,992
SHAPE01341,46.339317,11.61137,993
SHAPE01341,46.337868,11.610241,994
SHAPE01341,46.337765,11.610111,995
SHAPE01341,46.33768,11.610004,996
SHAPE01341,46.33768,11.610004,997
SHAPE01341,46.33763,11.609939,998
SHAPE01341,46.337475,11.609723,999
SHAPE01341,46.337357,11.609546,1000
SHAPE01341,46.33724,11.609337,1001
SHAPE01341,46.33687,11.608606,1002
SHAPE01341,46.336246,11.606914,1003
SHAPE01341,46.336105,11.606657,1004
SHAPE01341,46.336006,11.606478,1005
SHAPE01341,46.33479,11.605291,1006
SHAPE01341,46.334435,11.604957,1007
SHAPE01341,46.333744,11.604666,1008
SHAPE01341,46.33324,11.604458,1009
SHAPE01341,46.33277,11.604363,1010
SHAPE01341,46.332523,11.604239,1011
SHAPE01341,46.33224,11.604007,1012
SHAPE01341,46.331776,11.603497,1013
SHAPE01341,46.33123,11.602769,1014
SHAPE01341,46.33083,11.60223,1015
SHAPE01341,46.32998,11.601171,1016
SHAPE01341,46.329712,11.600871,1017
SHAPE01341,46.32945,11.600635,1018
SHAPE01341,46.3294,11.600607,1019
SHAPE01341,46.3294,11.600607,1020
SHAPE01341,46.329178,11.60048,1021
SHAPE01341,46.328655,11.600265,1022
SHAPE01341,46.328556,11.600223,1023
SHAPE01341,46.326958,11.599588,1024
SHAPE01341,46.325485,11.599002,1025
SHAPE01341,46.325302,11.598945,1026
SHAPE01341,46.324013,11.598728,1027
SHAPE01341,46.32385,11.598678,1028
SHAPE01341,46.322323,11.59799,1029
SHAPE01341,46.322155,11.597913,1030
SHAPE01341,46.322063,11.597873,1031
SHAPE01341,46.322063,11.597873,1032
SHAPE01341,46.32199,11.59784,1033
SHAPE01341,46.321636,11.597679,1034
SHAPE01341,46.321392,11.597555,1035
SHAPE01341,46.321213,11.597404,1036
SHAPE01341,46.321087,11.597281,1037
SHAPE01341,46.32095,11.597086,1038
SHAPE01341,46.32084,11.596876,1039
SHAPE01341,46.320736,11.596701,1040
SHAPE01341,46.3204,11.596155,1041
SHAPE01341,46.320274,11.595984,1042
SHAPE01341,46.319893,11.595516,1043
SHAPE01341,46.319786,11.595369,1044
SHAPE01341,46.319744,11.5953,1045
SHAPE01341,46.319717,11.595221,1046
SHAPE01341,46.31967,11.595166,1047
SHAPE01341,46.319622,11.595148,1048
SHAPE01341,46.319572,11.59516,1049
SHAPE01341,46.31953,11.595199,1050
SHAPE01341,46.319504,11.595244,1051
SHAPE01341,46.319492,11.595286,1052
SHAPE01341,46.319492,11.595361,1053
SHAPE01341,46.319508,11.595429,1054
SHAPE01341,46.319542,11.595483,1055
SHAPE01341,46.31946,11.595589,1056
SHAPE01341,46.319386,11.595666,1057
SHAPE01341,46.319324,11.595713,1058
SHAPE01341,46.318974,11.595976,1059
SHAPE01341,46.31892,11.596015,1060
SHAPE01341,46.31803,11.596686,1061
SHAPE01341,46.317616,11.596882,1062
SHAPE01341,46.31736,11.596956,1063
SHAPE01341,46.31727,11.59698,1064
SHAPE01341,46.31727,11.59698,1065
SHAPE01341,46.31658,11.597155,1066
SHAPE01341,46.316265,11.597238,1067
SHAPE01341,46.31595,11.597363,1068
SHAPE01341,46.315697,11.597492,1069
SHAPE01341,46.31546,11.597661,1070
SHAPE01341,46.315216,11.597867,1071
SHAPE01341,46.315002,11.59807,1072
SHAPE01341,46.3148,11.598305,1073
SHAPE01341,46.31461,11.598562,1074
SHAPE01341,46.314556,11.59863,1075
SHAPE01341,46.314476,11.598773,1076
SHAPE01341,46.314,11.599547,1077
SHAPE01341,46.313545,11.600304,1078
SHAPE01341,46.313488,11.600395,1079
SHAPE01341,46.31334,11.600301,1080
SHAPE01341,46.312984,11.600124,1081
SHAPE01341,46.312634,11.599913,1082
SHAPE01341,46.31206,11.599565,1083
SHAPE01341,46.31198,11.599519,1084
SHAPE01341,46.311787,11.599413,1085
SHAPE01341,46.311417,11.599176,1086
SHAPE01341,46.311176,11.599102,1087
SHAPE01341,46.311108,11.59908,1088
SHAPE01341,46.31091,11.599027,1089
SHAPE01341,46.31091,11.599027,1090
SHAPE01341,46.311108,11.59908,1091
SHAPE01341,46.311104,11.599122,1092
SHAPE01341,46.31106,11.599426,1093
SHAPE01341,46.311035,11.599635,1094
SHAPE01341,46.311043,11.599766,1095
SHAPE01341,46.311058,11.599886,1096
SHAPE01341,46.3111,11.600198,1097
SHAPE01341,46.311172,11.600546,1098
SHAPE01341,46.31093,11.600919,1099
SHAPE01341,46.31085,11.601036,1100
SHAPE01341,46.310825,11.601159,1101
SHAPE01341,46.310787,11.601295,1102
SHAPE01341,46.310684,11.601369,1103
SHAPE01341,46.31065,11.601397,1104
SHAPE01341,46.310623,11.60142,1105
SHAPE01341,46.310394,11.601585,1106
SHAPE01341,46.31029,11.601624,1107
SHAPE01341,46.31017,11.601702,1108
SHAPE01341,46.31004,11.601792,1109
SHAPE01341,46.309826,11.601922,1110
SHAPE01341,46.309795,11.601958,1111
SHAPE01341,46.309532,11.601861,1112
SHAPE01341,46.30937,11.601794,1113
SHAPE01341,46.309376,11.601765,1114
SHAPE01341,46.309376,11.601735,1115
SHAPE01341,46.30937,11.601707,1116
SHAPE01341,46.309357,11.601683,1117
SHAPE01341,46.30934,11.601665,1118
SHAPE01341,46.30932,11.601653,1119
SHAPE01341,46.309296,11.601653,1120
SHAPE01341,46.309273,11.601664,1121
SHAPE01341,46.309254,11.601684,1122
SHAPE01341,46.309242,11.601711,1123
SHAPE01341,46.309235,11.601743,1124
SHAPE01341,46.30924,11.601775,1125
SHAPE01341,46.309246,11.601806,1126
SHAPE01341,46.30926,11.60183,1127
SHAPE01341,46.30928,11.601847,1128
SHAPE01341,46.309265,11.602025,1129
SHAPE01341,46.30926,11.602136,1130
SHAPE01341,46.309242,11.602644,1131
SHAPE01341,46.30925,11.603188,1132
SHAPE01341,46.30936,11.603775,1133
SHAPE01341,46.309372,11.603828,1134
SHAPE01341,46.309418,11.604121,1135
SHAPE01341,46.309544,11.604918,1136
SHAPE01341,46.309544,11.604918,1137
SHAPE01341,46.309418,11.604121,1138
SHAPE01341,46.309372,11.603828,1139
SHAPE01341,46.30936,11.603775,1140
SHAPE01341,46.30925,11.603188,1141
SHAPE01341,46.309242,11.602644,1142
SHAPE01341,46.30926,11.602136,1143
SHAPE01341,46.309265,11.602025,1144
SHAPE01341,46.30928,11.601847,1145
SHAPE01341,46.309303,11.601853,1146
SHAPE01341,46.309322,11.601851,1147
SHAPE01341,46.30934,11.601839,1148
SHAPE01341,46.309357,11.601819,1149
SHAPE01341,46.30937,11.601794,1150
SHAPE01341,46.309376,11.601765,1151
SHAPE01341,46.309376,11.601735,1152
SHAPE01341,46.30937,11.601707,1153
SHAPE01341,46.309357,11.601683,1154
SHAPE01341,46.30934,11.601665,1155
SHAPE01341,46.30932,11.601653,1156
SHAPE01341,46.309296,11.601653,1157
SHAPE01341,46.309273,11.601664,1158
SHAPE01341,46.309254,11.601684,1159
SHAPE01341,46.309242,11.601711,1160
SHAPE01341,46.3087,11.601476,1161
SHAPE01341,46.308575,11.601416,1162
SHAPE01341,46.308533,11.601396,1163
SHAPE01341,46.30852,11.601388,1164
SHAPE01341,46.308285,11.601267,1165
SHAPE01341,46.308228,11.601243,1166
SHAPE01341,46.308033,11.601147,1167
SHAPE01341,46.307888,11.601056,1168
SHAPE01341,46.307823,11.600997,1169
SHAPE01341,46.30779,11.600962,1170
SHAPE01341,46.3077,11.600843,1171
SHAPE01341,46.30744,11.600389,1172
SHAPE01341,46.306828,11.599296,1173
SHAPE01341,46.30678,11.599227,1174
SHAPE01341,46.306744,11.599155,1175
SHAPE01341,46.30672,11.599183,1176
SHAPE01341,46.30672,11.599183,1177
SHAPE01341,46.306744,11.599155,1178
SHAPE01341,46.306705,11.599083,1179
SHAPE01341,46.30594,11.597712,1180
SHAPE01341,46.305447,11.596866,1181
SHAPE01341,46.30485,11.595813,1182
SHAPE01341,46.30483,11.595773,1183
SHAPE01341,46.30485,11.595743,1184
SHAPE01341,46.304867,11.59569,1185
SHAPE01341,46.304867,11.595631,1186
SHAPE01341,46.304848,11.595578,1187
SHAPE01341,46.304825,11.595554,1188
SHAPE01341,46.304813,11.595544,1189
SHAPE01341,46.304775,11.595533,1190
SHAPE01341,46.304733,11.595549,1191
SHAPE01341,46.30472,11.595565,1192
SHAPE01341,46.30469,11.595509,1193
SHAPE01341,46.30364,11.593678,1194
SHAPE01341,46.30312,11.592762,1195
SHAPE01341,46.302784,11.592177,1196
SHAPE01341,46.30274,11.592099,1197
SHAPE01341,46.302708,11.592055,1198
SHAPE01341,46.302708,11.592055,1199
SHAPE01341,46.302494,11.591723,1200
SHAPE01341,46.302246,11.591353,1201
SHAPE01341,46.302074,11.591139,1202
SHAPE01341,46.301537,11.590432,1203
SHAPE01341,46.301495,11.590322,1204
SHAPE01341,46.30148,11.590256,1205
SHAPE01341,46.301483,11.590143,1206
SHAPE01341,46.301502,11.59008,1207
SHAPE01341,46.30151,11.589986,1208
SHAPE01341,46.301495,11.589887,1209
SHAPE01341,46.30145,11.589829,1210
SHAPE01341,46.3014,11.589797,1211
SHAPE01341,46.301342,11.589787,1212
SHAPE01341,46.3013,11.589786,1213
SHAPE01341,46.30125,11.589785,1214
SHAPE01341,46.30116,11.589787,1215
SHAPE01341,46.300995,11.589721,1216
SHAPE01341,46.300755,11.589408,1217
SHAPE01341,46.300358,11.588882,1218
SHAPE01341,46.300346,11.588868,1219
SHAPE01341,46.300346,11.588868,1220
SHAPE01341,46.300163,11.588627,1221
SHAPE01341,46.300106,11.588551,1222
SHAPE01341,46.29965,11.587948,1223
SHAPE01341,46.299126,11.587228,1224
SHAPE01341,46.298607,11.586549,1225
SHAPE01341,46.29832,11.586245,1226
SHAPE01341,46.29774,11.5857,1227
SHAPE01341,46.29734,11.585299,1228
SHAPE01341,46.297115,11.585007,1229
SHAPE01341,46.296917,11.584714,1230
SHAPE01341,46.296673,11.584288,1231
SHAPE01341,46.296566,11.584053,1232
SHAPE01341,46.296482,11.583811,1233
SHAPE01341,46.296318,11.58325,1234
SHAPE01341,46.296173,11.582764,1235
SHAPE01341,46.29614,11.582666,1236
SHAPE01341,46.296078,11.58259,1237
SHAPE01341,46.296036,11.582561,1238
SHAPE01341,46.295956,11.582541,1239
SHAPE01341,46.2959,11.582553,1240
SHAPE01341,46.295837,11.582589,1241
SHAPE01341,46.295795,11.58264,1242
SHAPE01341,46.295704,11.582691,1243
SHAPE01341,46.295612,11.582686,1244
SHAPE01341,46.29548,11.582585,1245
SHAPE01341,46.293316,11.578878,1246
SHAPE01341,46.292774,11.578128,1247
SHAPE01341,46.291924,11.577225,1248
SHAPE01341,46.291557,11.576864,1249
SHAPE01341,46.29071,11.576205,1250
SHAPE01341,46.290543,11.575933,1251
SHAPE01341,46.290287,11.575276,1252
SHAPE01341,46.289963,11.574328,1253
SHAPE01341,46.289883,11.574095,1254
SHAPE01341,46.289654,11.573416,1255
SHAPE01341,46.28918,11.571795,1256
SHAPE01341,46.28868,11.570164,1257
SHAPE01341,46.28866,11.570095,1258
SHAPE01341,46.28861,11.569938,1259
SHAPE01341,46.28861,11.569938,1260
SHAPE01341,46.288536,11.569693,1261
SHAPE01341,46.28815,11.568406,1262
SHAPE01341,46.28813,11.568351,1263
SHAPE01341,46.287533,11.566334,1264
SHAPE01341,46.2875,11.566161,1265
SHAPE01341,46.287476,11.566037,1266
SHAPE01341,46.287434,11.56578,1267
SHAPE01341,46.287415,11.565613,1268
SHAPE01341,46.287373,11.565181,1269
SHAPE01341,46.28731,11.564518,1270
SHAPE01341,46.287308,11.564473,1271
SHAPE01341,46.287273,11.564101,1272
SHAPE01341,46.287193,11.563283,1273
SHAPE01341,46.287178,11.563138,1274
SHAPE01341,46.28717,11.563064,1275
SHAPE01341,46.287052,11.561823,1276
SHAPE01341,46.28705,11.561744,1277
SHAPE01341,46.287018,11.561425,1278
SHAPE01341,46.287,11.5612,1279
SHAPE01341,46.286983,11.561041,1280
SHAPE01341,46.28697,11.560884,1281
SHAPE01341,46.2869,11.56016,1282
SHAPE01341,46.28689,11.560081,1283
SHAPE01341,46.286846,11.559839,1284
SHAPE01341,46.286846,11.559839,1285
SHAPE01341,46.286835,11.559763,1286
SHAPE01341,46.286755,11.55946,1287
SHAPE01341,46.286488,11.55861,1288
SHAPE01341,46.286423,11.558324,1289
SHAPE01341,46.285744,11.556111,1290
SHAPE01341,46.28563,11.555709,1291
SHAPE01341,46.28553,11.555252,1292
SHAPE01341,46.285484,11.554965,1293
SHAPE01341,46.28547,11.5548,1294
SHAPE01341,46.285454,11.554658,1295
SHAPE01341,46.285446,11.554173,1296
SHAPE01341,46.28547,11.553713,1297
SHAPE01341,46.285606,11.552371,1298
SHAPE01341,46.285774,11.550845,1299
SHAPE01341,46.285774,11.550489,1300
SHAPE01341,46.285744,11.550087,1301
SHAPE01341,46.285603,11.548614,1302
SHAPE01341,46.285522,11.547726,1303
SHAPE01341,46.28553,11.547378,1304
SHAPE01341,46.285603,11.546718,1305
SHAPE01341,46.285675,11.546025,1306
SHAPE01341,46.28571,11.545613,1307
SHAPE01341,46.285862,11.544148,1308
SHAPE01341,46.28591,11.543643,1309
SHAPE01341,46.285915,11.543524,1310
SHAPE01341,46.285908,11.543357,1311
SHAPE01341,46.285885,11.543227,1312
SHAPE01341,46.28578,11.5428,1313
SHAPE01341,46.28566,11.542324,1314
SHAPE01341,46.285633,11.542212,1315
SHAPE01341,46.285606,11.542101,1316
SHAPE01341,46.285557,11.541918,1317
SHAPE01341,46.285522,11.54175,1318
SHAPE01341,46.285522,11.54175,1319
SHAPE01341,46.285477,11.541417,1320
SHAPE01341,46.28547,11.541188,1321
SHAPE01341,46.285454,11.540841,1322
SHAPE01341,46.285435,11.540491,1323
SHAPE01341,46.285427,11.540359,1324
SHAPE01341,46.285423,11.540224,1325
SHAPE01341,46.285408,11.539902,1326
SHAPE01341,46.285404,11.539732,1327
SHAPE01341,46.285366,11.539021,1328
SHAPE01341,46.28536,11.538894,1329
SHAPE01341,46.28534,11.538521,1330
SHAPE01341,46.285324,11.538253,1331
SHAPE01341,46.285316,11.538047,1332
SHAPE01341,46.285313,11.537807,1333
SHAPE01341,46.285328,11.53765,1334
SHAPE01341,46.285385,11.537521,1335
SHAPE01341,46.285465,11.537397,1336
SHAPE01341,46.285656,11.537199,1337
SHAPE01341,46.285763,11.537088,1338
SHAPE01341,46.2859,11.536921,1339
SHAPE01341,46.286003,11.536768,1340
SHAPE01341,46.28612,11.53656,1341
SHAPE01341,46.286236,11.536305,1342
SHAPE01341,46.286316,11.53607,1343
SHAPE01341,46.28638,11.535822,1344
SHAPE01341,46.286423,11.535561,1345
SHAPE01341,46.286446,11.535314,1346
SHAPE01341,46.286465,11.534969,1347
SHAPE01341,46.286484,11.534567,1348
SHAPE01341,46.286503,11.534319,1349
SHAPE01341,46.286537,11.534065,1350
SHAPE01341,46.286594,11.533814,1351
SHAPE01341,46.28703,11.532429,1352
SHAPE01341,46.287075,11.532274,1353
SHAPE01341,46.287075,11.532274,1354
SHAPE01341,46.287136,11.532067,1355
SHAPE01341,46.2874,11.531236,1356
SHAPE01341,46.287563,11.530742,1357
SHAPE01341,46.28764,11.530383,1358
SHAPE01341,46.287666,11.530176,1359
SHAPE01341,46.28767,11.529978,1360
SHAPE01341,46.287666,11.529782,1361
SHAPE01341,46.28764,11.529536,1362
SHAPE01341,46.287533,11.529022,1363
SHAPE01341,46.28741,11.528394,1364
SHAPE01341,46.28737,11.528063,1365
SHAPE01341,46.28735,11.527713,1366
SHAPE01341,46.28734,11.527222,1367
SHAPE01341,46.287323,11.525615,1368
SHAPE01341,46.2873,11.52403,1369
SHAPE01341,46.287277,11.523301,1370
SHAPE01341,46.287113,11.521933,1371
SHAPE01341,46.287018,11.52089,1372
SHAPE01341,46.286964,11.520234,1373
SHAPE01341,46.286896,11.51925,1374
SHAPE01341,46.286915,11.518783,1375
SHAPE01341,46.286957,11.518337,1376
SHAPE01341,46.287014,11.51778,1377
SHAPE01341,46.28708,11.517226,1378
SHAPE01341,46.28714,11.51685,1379
SHAPE01341,46.287174,11.516668,1380
SHAPE01341,46.28722,11.516491,1381
SHAPE01341,46.287426,11.515895,1382
SHAPE01341,46.287796,11.514935,1383
SHAPE01341,46.287968,11.514566,1384
SHAPE01341,46.28801,11.514396,1385
SHAPE01341,46.288048,11.514228,1386
SHAPE01341,46.288063,11.514103,1387
SHAPE01341,46.288048,11.513966,1388
SHAPE01341,46.28796,11.513681,1389
SHAPE01341,46.28788,11.513426,1390
SHAPE01341,46.287865,11.513306,1391
SHAPE01341,46.287884,11.513241,1392
SHAPE01341,46.287903,11.513169,1393
SHAPE01341,46.287968,11.513081,1394
SHAPE01341,46.288025,11.513015,1395
SHAPE01341,46.288074,11.512955,1396
SHAPE01341,46.288136,11.512906,1397
SHAPE01341,46.28824,11.512857,1398
SHAPE01341,46.28817,11.512732,1399
SHAPE01341,46.288147,11.512517,1400
SHAPE01341,46.28815,11.512462,1401
SHAPE01341,46.288155,11.512381,1402
SHAPE01341,46.288307,11.511954,1403
SHAPE01341,46.288425,11.511683,1404
SHAPE01341,46.288437,11.511666,1405
SHAPE01341,46.28864,11.511374,1406
SHAPE01341,46.288864,11.51114,1407
SHAPE01341,46.288822,11.511042,1408
SHAPE01341,46.28878,11.510949,1409
SHAPE01341,46.28878,11.510949,1410
SHAPE01341,46.288822,11.511042,1411
SHAPE01341,46.288864,11.51114,1412
SHAPE01341,46.289005,11.511008,1413
SHAPE01341,46.289192,11.51083,1414
SHAPE01341,46.289238,11.510788,1415
SHAPE01341,46.289314,11.510676,1416
SHAPE01341,46.289383,11.510535,1417
SHAPE01341,46.289413,11.510341,1418
SHAPE01341,46.289417,11.510269,1419
SHAPE01341,46.289417,11.510139,1420
SHAPE01341,46.289417,11.510111,1421
SHAPE01341,46.289425,11.509737,1422
SHAPE01341,46.289486,11.509036,1423
SHAPE01341,46.289497,11.508936,1424
SHAPE01341,46.28951,11.508798,1425
SHAPE01341,46.289585,11.508086,1426
SHAPE01341,46.289604,11.507955,1427
SHAPE01341,46.2896,11.507897,1428
SHAPE01341,46.289574,11.507793,1429
SHAPE01341,46.28953,11.50771,1430
SHAPE01341,46.289482,11.507653,1431
SHAPE01341,46.289444,11.507624,1432
SHAPE01341,46.289356,11.507571,1433
SHAPE01341,46.289207,11.507534,1434
SHAPE01341,46.289185,11.507473,1435
SHAPE01341,46.28912,11.507369,1436
SHAPE01341,46.28899,11.507219,1437
SHAPE01341,46.2889,11.507092,1438
SHAPE01341,46.288815,11.506965,1439
SHAPE01341,46.288624,11.506625,1440
SHAPE01341,46.28857,11.506455,1441
SHAPE01341,46.288548,11.506336,1442
SHAPE01341,46.288494,11.506207,1443
SHAPE01341,46.288475,11.506095,1444
SHAPE01341,46.28847,11.505943,1445
SHAPE01341,46.28847,11.505888,1446
SHAPE01341,46.288494,11.505495,1447
SHAPE01341,46.28847,11.505401,1448
SHAPE01341,46.288757,11.504774,1449
SHAPE01341,46.288757,11.504774,1450
SHAPE01341,46.288765,11.504759,1451
SHAPE01341,46.288994,11.504185,1452
SHAPE01341,46.289127,11.503775,1453
SHAPE01341,46.289192,11.50345,1454
SHAPE01341,46.289276,11.502897,1455
SHAPE01341,46.289307,11.502653,1456
SHAPE01341,46.28932,11.502388,1457
SHAPE01341,46.289318,11.502168,1458
SHAPE01341,46.28931,11.501798,1459
SHAPE01341,46.28933,11.501602,1460
SHAPE01341,46.289402,11.501305,1461
SHAPE01341,46.28949,11.501079,1462
SHAPE01341,46.289543,11.500916,1463
SHAPE01341,46.289577,11.500771,1464
SHAPE01341,46.289593,11.500636,1465
SHAPE01341,46.289597,11.500451,1466
SHAPE01341,46.28958,11.500246,1467
SHAPE01341,46.28947,11.499389,1468
SHAPE01341,46.28942,11.498682,1469
SHAPE01341,46.28949,11.498049,1470
SHAPE01341,46.289524,11.497457,1471
SHAPE01341,46.28954,11.497087,1472
SHAPE01341,46.28959,11.496758,1473
SHAPE01341,46.289703,11.496278,1474
SHAPE01341,46.28981,11.495922,1475
SHAPE01341,46.28986,11.495765,1476
SHAPE01341,46.29018,11.494771,1477
SHAPE01341,46.29031,11.494212,1478
SHAPE01341,46.29037,11.493916,1479
SHAPE01341,46.290432,11.493663,1480
SHAPE01341,46.2905,11.493495,1481
SHAPE01341,46.29063,11.493235,1482
SHAPE01341,46.290817,11.492971,1483
SHAPE01341,46.29097,11.492843,1484
SHAPE01341,46.291138,11.492757,1485
SHAPE01341,46.29134,11.492692,1486
SHAPE01341,46.29134,11.492692,1487
SHAPE01341,46.291523,11.492634,1488
SHAPE01341,46.29175,11.492573,1489
SHAPE01341,46.291836,11.492558,1490
SHAPE01341,46.291924,11.492591,1491
SHAPE01341,46.29198,11.492651,1492
SHAPE01341,46.292007,11.492703,1493
SHAPE01341,46.29204,11.49274,1494
SHAPE01341,46.292084,11.492756,1495
SHAPE01341,46.292107,11.492755,1496
SHAPE01341,46.29215,11.492738,1497
SHAPE01341,46.292183,11.492702,1498
SHAPE01341,46.29221,11.49264,1499
SHAPE01341,46.292324,11.492394,1500
SHAPE01341,46.29242,11.492299,1501
SHAPE01341,46.29257,11.49215,1502
SHAPE01341,46.29268,11.491987,1503
SHAPE01341,46.292763,11.491805,1504
SHAPE01341,46.292786,11.491736,1505
SHAPE01341,46.29283,11.491613,1506
SHAPE01341,46.292934,11.491227,1507
SHAPE01341,46.29298,11.490891,1508
SHAPE01341,46.292995,11.490365,1509
SHAPE01341,46.292927,11.489873,1510
SHAPE01341,46.292812,11.489539,1511
SHAPE01341,46.292503,11.488775,1512
SHAPE01341,46.292435,11.488541,1513
SHAPE01341,46.292366,11.488284,1514
SHAPE01341,46.292286,11.487878,1515
SHAPE01341,46.292263,11.487609,1516
SHAPE01341,46.29225,11.486676,1517
SHAPE01341,46.292274,11.485731,1518
SHAPE01341,46.292274,11.485731,1519
SHAPE01341,46.292282,11.485639,1520
SHAPE01341,46.292355,11.485219,1521
SHAPE01341,46.292522,11.484726,1522
SHAPE01341,46.293106,11.483244,1523
SHAPE01341,46.293194,11.482799,1524
SHAPE01341,46.293186,11.48231,1525
SHAPE01341,46.29317,11.482126,1526
SHAPE01341,46.292873,11.481055,1527
SHAPE01341,46.292732,11.480479,1528
SHAPE01341,46.292755,11.479816,1529
SHAPE01341,46.2929,11.479321,1530
SHAPE01341,46.293007,11.478616,1531
SHAPE01341,46.29328,11.47725,1532
SHAPE01341,46.293293,11.47711,1533
SHAPE01341,46.293312,11.476558,1534
SHAPE01341,46.293278,11.476083,1535
SHAPE01341,46.293194,11.475705,1536
SHAPE01341,46.2931,11.475442,1537
SHAPE01341,46.292923,11.475061,1538
SHAPE01341,46.292625,11.474455,1539
SHAPE01341,46.292416,11.474009,1540
SHAPE01341,46.291584,11.471466,1541
SHAPE01341,46.29135,11.470886,1542
SHAPE01341,46.29119,11.470511,1543
SHAPE01341,46.291092,11.47029,1544
SHAPE01341,46.291,11.469967,1545
SHAPE01341,46.290947,11.469614,1546
SHAPE01341,46.290936,11.469225,1547
SHAPE01341,46.290882,11.467562,1548
SHAPE01341,46.290886,11.467501,1549
SHAPE01341,46.290863,11.467162,1550
SHAPE01341,46.290802,11.466752,1551
SHAPE01341,46.29069,11.466231,1552
SHAPE01341,46.29069,11.466231,1553
SHAPE01341,46.290527,11.465612,1554
SHAPE01341,46.290478,11.465465,1555
SHAPE01341,46.290443,11.465352,1556
SHAPE01341,46.29034,11.46497,1557
SHAPE01341,46.290306,11.464844,1558
SHAPE01341,46.290356,11.464803,1559
SHAPE01341,46.291035,11.463663,1560
SHAPE01341,46.29123,11.463343,1561
SHAPE01341,46.291374,11.463062,1562
SHAPE01341,46.291393,11.463017,1563
SHAPE01341,46.291424,11.462944,1564
SHAPE01341,46.291466,11.46285,1565
SHAPE01341,46.29155,11.462623,1566
SHAPE01341,46.2917,11.462204,1567
SHAPE01341,46.2917,11.462199,1568
SHAPE01341,46.292038,11.461165,1569
SHAPE01341,46.292088,11.460995,1570
SHAPE01341,46.292133,11.460844,1571
SHAPE01341,46.29218,11.46066,1572
SHAPE01341,46.292233,11.460503,1573
SHAPE01341,46.29226,11.460432,1574
SHAPE01341,46.292294,11.460308,1575
SHAPE01341,46.292305,11.460279,1576
SHAPE01341,46.292313,11.460249,1577
SHAPE01341,46.292377,11.460082,1578
SHAPE01341,46.292534,11.45974,1579
SHAPE01341,46.29274,11.459362,1580
SHAPE01341,46.292828,11.459085,1581
SHAPE01341,46.29287,11.45891,1582
SHAPE01341,46.29304,11.45753,1583
SHAPE01341,46.293056,11.457254,1584
SHAPE01341,46.293056,11.457254,1585
SHAPE01341,46.29307,11.457009,1586
SHAPE01341,46.29299,11.456649,1587
SHAPE01341,46.29294,11.456486,1588
SHAPE01341,46.292904,11.456415,1589
SHAPE01341,46.29287,11.456155,1590
SHAPE01341,46.292892,11.45612,1591
SHAPE01341,46.292904,11.456073,1592
SHAPE01341,46.2929,11.456025,1593
SHAPE01341,46.292877,11.455975,1594
SHAPE01341,46.292843,11.455944,1595
SHAPE01341,46.292805,11.455941,1596
SHAPE01341,46.292767,11.455966,1597
SHAPE01341,46.292744,11.456014,1598
SHAPE01341,46.29262,11.455919,1599
SHAPE01341,46.292492,11.45581,1600
SHAPE01341,46.29237,11.455709,1601
SHAPE01341,46.2916,11.455237,1602
SHAPE01341,46.29009,11.454315,1603
SHAPE01341,46.289936,11.454139,1604
SHAPE01341,46.289806,11.45395,1605
SHAPE01341,46.2897,11.453733,1606
SHAPE01341,46.289604,11.45349,1607
SHAPE01341,46.289436,11.452991,1608
SHAPE01341,46.289352,11.452724,1609
SHAPE01341,46.28905,11.451805,1610
SHAPE01341,46.288967,11.451547,1611
SHAPE01341,46.28892,11.451275,1612
SHAPE01341,46.28889,11.4509,1613
SHAPE01341,46.288902,11.450632,1614
SHAPE01341,46.288937,11.450326,1615
SHAPE01341,46.289352,11.448776,1616
SHAPE01341,46.289383,11.448588,1617
SHAPE01341,46.28939,11.448474,1618
SHAPE01341,46.289394,11.448315,1619
SHAPE01341,46.28939,11.448084,1620
SHAPE01341,46.289383,11.447906,1621
SHAPE01341,46.289383,11.447857,1622
SHAPE01341,46.289383,11.447857,1623
SHAPE01341,46.28938,11.447662,1624
SHAPE01341,46.289333,11.446834,1625
SHAPE01341,46.28933,11.446486,1626
SHAPE01341,46.289307,11.446261,1627
SHAPE01341,46.28926,11.446062,1628
SHAPE01341,46.289185,11.445902,1629
SHAPE01341,46.288998,11.445708,1630
SHAPE01341,46.288803,11.44558,1631
SHAPE01341,46.288647,11.445471,1632
SHAPE01341,46.28864,11.445383,1633
SHAPE01341,46.2886,11.445315,1634
SHAPE01341,46.288544,11.445285,1635
SHAPE01341,46.288483,11.445301,1636
SHAPE01341,46.288437,11.445359,1637
SHAPE01341,46.288162,11.445106,1638
SHAPE01341,46.288055,11.444981,1639
SHAPE01341,46.28794,11.444748,1640
SHAPE01341,46.287834,11.444315,1641
SHAPE01341,46.287792,11.443973,1642
SHAPE01341,46.287777,11.443323,1643
SHAPE01341,46.287785,11.443156,1644
SHAPE01341,46.287792,11.443071,1645
SHAPE01341,46.287785,11.442716,1646
SHAPE01341,46.287773,11.442648,1647
SHAPE01341,46.28776,11.442545,1648
SHAPE01341,46.28771,11.442282,1649
SHAPE01341,46.28763,11.441988,1650
SHAPE01341,46.287483,11.441664,1651
SHAPE01341,46.28747,11.441634,1652
SHAPE01341,46.28747,11.441634,1653
SHAPE01341,46.287426,11.441538,1654
SHAPE01341,46.28728,11.441217,1655
SHAPE01341,46.287186,11.441003,1656
SHAPE01341,46.28693,11.440477,1657
SHAPE01341,46.2869,11.440503,1658
SHAPE01341,46.28688,11.440507,1659
SHAPE01341,46.286865,11.440503,1660
SHAPE01341,46.286835,11.44047,1661
SHAPE01341,46.2868,11.44043,1662
SHAPE01341,46.286667,11.440258,1663
SHAPE01341,46.28619,11.439438,1664
SHAPE01341,46.285316,11.438498,1665
SHAPE01341,46.285263,11.438455,1666
SHAPE01341,46.285213,11.438423,1667
SHAPE01341,46.284805,11.438179,1668
SHAPE01341,46.284637,11.438084,1669
SHAPE01341,46.28456,11.438004,1670
SHAPE01341,46.284485,11.437914,1671
SHAPE01341,46.28437,11.437737,1672
SHAPE01341,46.28377,11.436805,1673
SHAPE01341,46.283653,11.436649,1674
SHAPE01341,46.283577,11.436571,1675
SHAPE01341,46.283554,11.436547,1676
SHAPE01341,46.282856,11.435821,1677
SHAPE01341,46.28236,11.435306,1678
SHAPE01341,46.282177,11.43515,1679
SHAPE01341,46.281986,11.435037,1680
SHAPE01341,46.28191,11.434996,1681
SHAPE01341,46.28169,11.434887,1682
SHAPE01341,46.281376,11.434769,1683
SHAPE01341,46.281185,11.434695,1684
SHAPE01341,46.281067,11.434656,1685
SHAPE01341,46.281067,11.434656,1686
SHAPE01341,46.281185,11.434695,1687
SHAPE01341,46.281376,11.434769,1688
SHAPE01341,46.28169,11.434887,1689
SHAPE01341,46.281727,11.43485,1690
SHAPE01341,46.281853,11.434647,1691
SHAPE01341,46.281925,11.434522,1692
SHAPE01341,46.281963,11.434401,1693
SHAPE01341,46.281982,11.434294,1694
SHAPE01341,46.28205,11.433877,1695
SHAPE01341,46.282112,11.433652,1696
SHAPE01341,46.282196,11.4334,1697
SHAPE01341,46.28231,11.433163,1698
SHAPE01341,46.282436,11.432942,1699
SHAPE01341,46.28253,11.432759,1700
SHAPE01341,46.282593,11.432536,1701
SHAPE01341,46.28261,11.432373,1702
SHAPE01341,46.282597,11.432087,1703
SHAPE01341,46.28256,11.431882,1704
SHAPE01341,46.28248,11.431695,1705
SHAPE01341,46.28242,11.431589,1706
SHAPE01341,46.282307,11.431408,1707
SHAPE01341,46.282295,11.431391,1708
SHAPE01341,46.281876,11.430696,1709
SHAPE01341,46.281822,11.430552,1710
SHAPE01341,46.281757,11.430256,1711
SHAPE01341,46.281765,11.429938,1712
SHAPE01341,46.281807,11.429593,1713
SHAPE01341,46.2819,11.429285,1714
SHAPE01341,46.281944,11.429149,1715
SHAPE01341,46.28198,11.429062,1716
SHAPE01341,46.28208,11.429045,1717
SHAPE01341,46.28208,11.429045,1718
SHAPE01341,46.28198,11.429062,1719
SHAPE01341,46.28199,11.429011,1720
SHAPE01341,46.282,11.428971,1721
SHAPE01341,46.28201,11.428924,1722
SHAPE01341,46.28206,11.428732,1723
SHAPE01341,46.28215,11.428279,1724
SHAPE01341,46.282303,11.427551,1725
SHAPE01341,46.28234,11.427394,1726
SHAPE01341,46.28238,11.427278,1727
SHAPE01341,46.282436,11.427167,1728
SHAPE01341,46.28258,11.426936,1729
SHAPE01341,46.282784,11.426639,1730
SHAPE01341,46.282993,11.426309,1731
SHAPE01341,46.28347,11.425584,1732
SHAPE01341,46.28356,11.425461,1733
SHAPE01341,46.283646,11.425382,1734
SHAPE01341,46.28375,11.425303,1735
SHAPE01341,46.283836,11.425262,1736
SHAPE01341,46.2839,11.425243,1737
SHAPE01341,46.28398,11.425238,1738
SHAPE01341,46.28501,11.424433,1739
SHAPE01341,46.285168,11.42431,1740
SHAPE01341,46.285316,11.424184,1741
SHAPE01341,46.28562,11.424009,1742
SHAPE01341,46.285778,11.423906,1743
SHAPE01341,46.285862,11.42384,1744
SHAPE01341,46.286,11.4237,1745
SHAPE01341,46.286148,11.423474,1746
SHAPE01341,46.28627,11.423243,1747
SHAPE01341,46.286385,11.423007,1748
SHAPE01341,46.286472,11.422804,1749
SHAPE01341,46.286526,11.422661,1750
SHAPE01341,46.28661,11.422316,1751
SHAPE01341,46.286682,11.422144,1752
SHAPE01341,46.28721,11.421011,1753
SHAPE01341,46.28726,11.4209,1754
SHAPE01341,46.287785,11.419832,1755
SHAPE01341,46.28801,11.419579,1756
SHAPE01341,46.288265,11.419399,1757
SHAPE01341,46.28866,11.41932,1758
SHAPE01341,46.288906,11.419261,1759
SHAPE01341,46.289356,11.419162,1760
SHAPE01341,46.289906,11.419048,1761
SHAPE01341,46.290478,11.418961,1762
SHAPE01341,46.29139,11.418761,1763
SHAPE01341,46.291634,11.418715,1764
SHAPE01341,46.29208,11.418632,1765
SHAPE01341,46.29245,11.418562,1766
SHAPE01341,46.292892,11.418445,1767
SHAPE01341,46.29294,11.41841,1768
SHAPE01341,46.29315,11.418256,1769
SHAPE01341,46.293465,11.417972,1770
SHAPE01341,46.293694,11.417622,1771
SHAPE01341,46.29386,11.417218,1772
SHAPE01341,46.293907,11.416975,1773
SHAPE01341,46.293934,11.416718,1774
SHAPE01341,46.293995,11.416122,1775
SHAPE01341,46.294094,11.415728,1776
SHAPE01341,46.29427,11.41516,1777
SHAPE01341,46.29457,11.414031,1778
SHAPE01341,46.29538,11.412035,1779
SHAPE01341,46.295776,11.411372,1780
SHAPE01341,46.296173,11.410884,1781
SHAPE01341,46.29663,11.41047,1782
SHAPE01341,46.297062,11.41011,1783
SHAPE01341,46.297447,11.409844,1784
SHAPE01341,46.29777,11.409682,1785
SHAPE01341,46.30267,11.407379,1786
SHAPE01341,46.302773,11.407324,1787
SHAPE01341,46.302868,11.407286,1788
SHAPE01341,46.30296,11.407271,1789
SHAPE01341,46.303226,11.407256,1790
SHAPE01341,46.30346,11.407251,1791
SHAPE01341,46.303776,11.407244,1792
SHAPE01341,46.303993,11.407261,1793
SHAPE01341,46.30417,11.407306,1794
SHAPE01341,46.30434,11.407344,1795
SHAPE01341,46.304466,11.407368,1796
SHAPE01341,46.30466,11.407347,1797
SHAPE01341,46.305233,11.40721,1798
SHAPE01341,46.305355,11.407165,1799
SHAPE01341,46.30546,11.407106,1800
SHAPE01341,46.30556,11.407031,1801
SHAPE01341,46.306335,11.406374,1802
SHAPE01341,46.306427,11.406286,1803
SHAPE01341,46.30651,11.406198,1804
SHAPE01341,46.30659,11.406089,1805
SHAPE01341,46.30667,11.40595,1806
SHAPE01341,46.306755,11.405793,1807
SHAPE01341,46.30724,11.404944,1808
SHAPE01341,46.307297,11.404852,1809
SHAPE01341,46.307346,11.404798,1810
SHAPE01341,46.307404,11.404733,1811
SHAPE01341,46.30748,11.404663,1812
SHAPE01341,46.30755,11.404616,1813
SHAPE01341,46.307625,11.404571,1814
SHAPE01341,46.3077,11.404538,1815
SHAPE01341,46.30776,11.404519,1816
SHAPE01341,46.307835,11.404502,1817
SHAPE01341,46.307915,11.404495,1818
SHAPE01341,46.308002,11.404502,1819
SHAPE01341,46.308586,11.404639,1820
SHAPE01341,46.308838,11.404683,1821
SHAPE01341,46.30895,11.404691,1822
SHAPE01341,46.30902,11.404684,1823
SHAPE01341,46.309105,11.404665,1824
SHAPE01341,46.30919,11.40463,1825
SHAPE01341,46.309273,11.404576,1826
SHAPE01341,46.309357,11.404507,1827
SHAPE01341,46.309452,11.4044,1828
SHAPE01341,46.31023,11.403457,1829
SHAPE01341,46.310745,11.402824,1830
SHAPE01341,46.31085,11.402682,1831
SHAPE01341,46.31093,11.402532,1832
SHAPE01341,46.310978,11.402416,1833
SHAPE01341,46.311024,11.402263,1834
SHAPE01341,46.311043,11.402117,1835
SHAPE01341,46.311043,11.401989,1836
SHAPE01341,46.311028,11.401824,1837
SHAPE01341,46.31099,11.401689,1838
SHAPE01341,46.310936,11.401552,1839
SHAPE01341,46.31088,11.40144,1840
SHAPE01341,46.310802,11.401353,1841
SHAPE01341,46.310703,11.401244,1842
SHAPE01341,46.310448,11.400988,1843
SHAPE01341,46.310394,11.400914,1844
SHAPE01341,46.31035,11.400836,1845
SHAPE01341,46.310307,11.400736,1846
SHAPE01341,46.31027,11.400641,1847
SHAPE01341,46.31024,11.400499,1848
SHAPE01341,46.31022,11.400341,1849
SHAPE01341,46.310173,11.399884,1850
SHAPE01341,46.31015,11.39954,1851
SHAPE01341,46.310146,11.399383,1852
SHAPE01341,46.31014,11.3992,1853
SHAPE01341,46.310154,11.398871,1854
SHAPE01341,46.31018,11.398643,1855
SHAPE01341,46.31028,11.398099,1856
SHAPE01341,46.31035,11.39764,1857
SHAPE01341,46.310413,11.397286,1858
SHAPE01341,46.31052,11.396636,1859
SHAPE01341,46.31053,11.396556,1860
SHAPE01341,46.310604,11.396089,1861
SHAPE01341,46.310627,11.395944,1862
SHAPE01341,46.310703,11.395406,1863
SHAPE01341,46.310738,11.395268,1864
SHAPE01341,46.31078,11.395164,1865
SHAPE01341,46.310814,11.395078,1866
SHAPE01341,46.310867,11.394999,1867
SHAPE01341,46.310932,11.394911,1868
SHAPE01341,46.311005,11.394812,1869
SHAPE01341,46.311214,11.394526,1870
SHAPE01341,46.311462,11.394196,1871
SHAPE01341,46.31149,11.394156,1872
SHAPE01341,46.31151,11.394132,1873
SHAPE01341,46.31157,11.394048,1874
SHAPE01341,46.312263,11.393104,1875
SHAPE01341,46.31231,11.393044,1876
SHAPE01341,46.312656,11.392557,1877
SHAPE01341,46.31299,11.392122,1878
SHAPE01341,46.313225,11.391801,1879
SHAPE01341,46.313408,11.39155,1880
SHAPE01341,46.313538,11.391398,1881
SHAPE01341,46.313644,11.391287,1882
SHAPE01341,46.313725,11.391206,1883
SHAPE01341,46.313828,11.391109,1884
SHAPE01341,46.313923,11.391025,1885
SHAPE01341,46.314022,11.390949,1886
SHAPE01341,46.314823,11.390354,1887
SHAPE01341,46.31535,11.389966,1888
SHAPE01341,46.315456,11.389899,1889
SHAPE01341,46.31556,11.389846,1890
SHAPE01341,46.315662,11.389819,1891
SHAPE01341,46.315742,11.389809,1892
SHAPE01341,46.315826,11.389798,1893
SHAPE01341,46.31592,11.389799,1894
SHAPE01341,46.31651,11.389875,1895
SHAPE01341,46.31699,11.389926,1896
SHAPE01341,46.317135,11.389941,1897
SHAPE01341,46.317196,11.389948,1898
SHAPE01341,46.317253,11.389955,1899
SHAPE01341,46.3175,11.389993,1900
SHAPE01341,46.31783,11.390031,1901
SHAPE01341,46.31792,11.390019,1902
SHAPE01341,46.318024,11.390001,1903
SHAPE01341,46.31809,11.389979,1904
SHAPE01341,46.31814,11.389963,1905
SHAPE01341,46.318188,11.389937,1906
SHAPE01341,46.318233,11.389908,1907
SHAPE01341,46.318295,11.389854,1908
SHAPE01341,46.318356,11.389793,1909
SHAPE01341,46.318443,11.38969,1910
SHAPE01341,46.318752,11.389274,1911
SHAPE01341,46.318977,11.388971,1912
SHAPE01341,46.319206,11.388657,1913
SHAPE01341,46.31952,11.388216,1914
SHAPE01341,46.319893,11.387708,1915
SHAPE01341,46.319954,11.387627,1916
SHAPE01341,46.320034,11.387527,1917
SHAPE01341,46.3201,11.387452,1918
SHAPE01341,46.320168,11.387378,1919
SHAPE01341,46.320213,11.387333,1920
SHAPE01341,46.320286,11.38728,1921
SHAPE01341,46.32035,11.387233,1922
SHAPE01341,46.320446,11.387179,1923
SHAPE01341,46.32058,11.387104,1924
SHAPE01341,46.32117,11.386779,1925
SHAPE01341,46.321335,11.386685,1926
SHAPE01341,46.32138,11.386658,1927
SHAPE01341,46.321434,11.386622,1928
SHAPE01341,46.3215,11.386574,1929
SHAPE01341,46.321552,11.386521,1930
SHAPE01341,46.32161,11.386467,1931
SHAPE01341,46.32167,11.3864,1932
SHAPE01341,46.32173,11.386312,1933
SHAPE01341,46.32179,11.386203,1934
SHAPE01341,46.32186,11.386047,1935
SHAPE01341,46.322094,11.385516,1936
SHAPE01341,46.322468,11.384684,1937
SHAPE01341,46.322586,11.38445,1938
SHAPE01341,46.322697,11.384243,1939
SHAPE01341,46.322823,11.384027,1940
SHAPE01341,46.323074,11.383669,1941
SHAPE01341,46.32359,11.382964,1942
SHAPE01341,46.324665,11.381407,1943
SHAPE01341,46.32522,11.380673,1944
SHAPE01341,46.325714,11.38001,1945
SHAPE01341,46.32588,11.379814,1946
SHAPE01341,46.325905,11.379791,1947
SHAPE01341,46.326195,11.379523,1948
SHAPE01341,46.32636,11.379375,1949
SHAPE01341,46.326756,11.379034,1950
SHAPE01341,46.327538,11.378344,1951
SHAPE01341,46.3277,11.378185,1952
SHAPE01341,46.327812,11.378077,1953
SHAPE01341,46.327923,11.377949,1954
SHAPE01341,46.32803,11.377801,1955
SHAPE01341,46.328575,11.376969,1956
SHAPE01341,46.32926,11.37593,1957
SHAPE01341,46.32966,11.375307,1958
SHAPE01341,46.329678,11.375281,1959
SHAPE01341,46.330032,11.374726,1960
SHAPE01341,46.33021,11.374484,1961
SHAPE01341,46.33032,11.374305,1962
SHAPE01341,46.330357,11.374258,1963
SHAPE01341,46.3304,11.374202,1964
SHAPE01341,46.33047,11.374118,1965
SHAPE01341,46.330544,11.374035,1966
SHAPE01341,46.33062,11.37394,1967
SHAPE01341,46.33072,11.373823,1968
SHAPE01341,46.330807,11.373676,1969
SHAPE01341,46.330944,11.373396,1970
SHAPE01341,46.331047,11.37314,1971
SHAPE01341,46.3311,11.372966,1972
SHAPE01341,46.33132,11.372041,1973
SHAPE01341,46.331394,11.371875,1974
SHAPE01341,46.331432,11.371799,1975
SHAPE01341,46.331486,11.371721,1976
SHAPE01341,46.331635,11.371547,1977
SHAPE01341,46.33169,11.371476,1978
SHAPE01341,46.3318,11.37134,1979
SHAPE01341,46.33188,11.371212,1980
SHAPE01341,46.33193,11.371104,1981
SHAPE01341,46.331985,11.370968,1982
SHAPE01341,46.332016,11.370846,1983
SHAPE01341,46.332035,11.370701,1984
SHAPE01341,46.33204,11.370558,1985
SHAPE01341,46.332035,11.370199,1986
SHAPE01341,46.33204,11.369871,1987
SHAPE01341,46.332047,11.369615,1988
SHAPE01341,46.332077,11.36941,1989
SHAPE01341,46.33213,11.369166,1990
SHAPE01341,46.332237,11.368827,1991
SHAPE01341,46.332382,11.368444,1992
SHAPE01341,46.33285,11.367376,1993
SHAPE01341,46.3331,11.366853,1994
SHAPE01341,46.33318,11.366713,1995
SHAPE01341,46.333267,11.366604,1996
SHAPE01341,46.333466,11.366387,1997
SHAPE01341,46.3338,11.366044,1998
SHAPE01341,46.33408,11.365618,1999
SHAPE01341,46.33437,11.365113,2000
SHAPE01341,46.33447,11.364937,2001
SHAPE01341,46.334515,11.36482,2002
SHAPE01341,46.33456,11.364675,2003
SHAPE01341,46.3346,11.364464,2004
SHAPE01341,46.334614,11.364337,2005
SHAPE01341,46.334618,11.364195,2006
SHAPE01341,46.334614,11.363986,2007
SHAPE01341,46.33458,11.363791,2008
SHAPE01341,46.334526,11.363555,2009
SHAPE01341,46.33449,11.363394,2010
SHAPE01341,46.33447,11.363299,2011
SHAPE01341,46.334465,11.363197,2012
SHAPE01341,46.334488,11.363014,2013
SHAPE01341,46.334522,11.36287,2014
SHAPE01341,46.334568,11.362758,2015
SHAPE01341,46.334633,11.362645,2016
SHAPE01341,46.334713,11.362538,2017
SHAPE01341,46.33479,11.362455,2018
SHAPE01341,46.33514,11.362169,2019
SHAPE01341,46.33536,11.361954,2020
SHAPE01341,46.33548,11.361838,2021
SHAPE01341,46.336197,11.361123,2022
SHAPE01341,46.336678,11.360641,2023
SHAPE01341,46.337124,11.360198,2024
SHAPE01341,46.338383,11.358941,2025
SHAPE01341,46.33849,11.358856,2026
SHAPE01341,46.33861,11.358797,2027
SHAPE01341,46.338715,11.35876,2028
SHAPE01341,46.33883,11.35875,2029
SHAPE01341,46.338966,11.358763,2030
SHAPE01341,46.339245,11.358845,2031
SHAPE01341,46.33939,11.358853,2032
SHAPE01341,46.339508,11.35884,2033
SHAPE01341,46.33958,11.358823,2034
SHAPE01341,46.339664,11.358782,2035
SHAPE01341,46.3399,11.35861,2036
SHAPE01341,46.340046,11.358485,2037
SHAPE01341,46.34011,11.358404,2038
SHAPE01341,46.340374,11.357939,2039
SHAPE01341,46.340492,11.35773,2040
SHAPE01341,46.34059,11.357624,2041
SHAPE01341,46.34069,11.357553,2042
SHAPE01341,46.340797,11.35751,2043
SHAPE01341,46.34098,11.357494,2044
SHAPE01341,46.34111,11.357504,2045
SHAPE01341,46.34134,11.357563,2046
SHAPE01341,46.341454,11.357569,2047
SHAPE01341,46.341576,11.357531,2048
SHAPE01341,46.34171,11.357431,2049
SHAPE01341,46.341805,11.357323,2050
SHAPE01341,46.342052,11.356915,2051
SHAPE01341,46.342506,11.356148,2052
SHAPE01341,46.342808,11.355768,2053
SHAPE01341,46.34308,11.355414,2054
SHAPE01341,46.34332,11.355086,2055
SHAPE01341,46.343502,11.354648,2056
SHAPE01341,46.343548,11.354425,2057
SHAPE01341,46.343544,11.354304,2058
SHAPE01341,46.34351,11.354149,2059
SHAPE01341,46.34337,11.353784,2060
SHAPE01341,46.343296,11.353608,2061
SHAPE01341,46.343174,11.353234,2062
SHAPE01341,46.34312,11.353026,2063
SHAPE01341,46.343075,11.352774,2064
SHAPE01341,46.343025,11.352548,2065
SHAPE01341,46.342926,11.352181,2066
SHAPE01341,46.34283,11.351883,2067
SHAPE01341,46.342724,11.351631,2068
SHAPE01341,46.34264,11.351471,2069
SHAPE01341,46.34205,11.350387,2070
SHAPE01341,46.341892,11.35008,2071
SHAPE01341,46.341846,11.349965,2072
SHAPE01341,46.341797,11.349769,2073
SHAPE01341,46.34178,11.349604,2074
SHAPE01341,46.341797,11.349353,2075
SHAPE01341,46.34199,11.348578,2076
SHAPE01341,46.34207,11.348092,2077
SHAPE01341,46.342087,11.34769,2078
SHAPE01341,46.34211,11.347523,2079
SHAPE01341,46.34217,11.347338,2080
SHAPE01341,46.34227,11.347183,2081
SHAPE01341,46.342358,11.347046,2082
SHAPE01341,46.342438,11.34696,2083
SHAPE01341,46.34254,11.34681,2084
SHAPE01341,46.34258,11.346707,2085
SHAPE01341,46.342598,11.346575,2086
SHAPE01341,46.342575,11.346448,2087
SHAPE01341,46.342545,11.346358,2088
SHAPE01341,46.342495,11.34629,2089
SHAPE01341,46.342426,11.346238,2090
SHAPE01341,46.34233,11.346221,2091
SHAPE01341,46.34208,11.34615,2092
SHAPE01341,46.34126,11.345938,2093
SHAPE01341,46.34104,11.34589,2094
SHAPE01341,46.340946,11.345851,2095
SHAPE01341,46.340866,11.34579,2096
SHAPE01341,46.340797,11.345702,2097
SHAPE01341,46.34074,11.345574,2098
SHAPE01341,46.34065,11.345333,2099
SHAPE01341,46.340538,11.344969,2100
SHAPE01341,46.340496,11.344728,2101
SHAPE01341,46.34047,11.344465,2102
SHAPE01341,46.340515,11.344272,2103
SHAPE01341,46.340584,11.344093,2104
SHAPE01341,46.340977,11.343598,2105
SHAPE01341,46.341297,11.343143,2106
SHAPE01341,46.34139,11.343033,2107
SHAPE01341,46.341503,11.342946,2108
SHAPE01341,46.34161,11.342897,2109
SHAPE01341,46.341698,11.342899,2110
SHAPE01341,46.3418,11.342923,2111
SHAPE01341,46.34199,11.342945,2112
SHAPE01341,46.342133,11.342913,2113
SHAPE01341,46.342335,11.342781,2114
SHAPE01341,46.342503,11.342622,2115
SHAPE01341,46.342655,11.342421,2116
SHAPE01341,46.342884,11.342002,2117
SHAPE01341,46.343185,11.341486,2118
SHAPE01341,46.343327,11.341226,2119
SHAPE01341,46.343388,11.341081,2120
SHAPE01341,46.34343,11.340833,2121
SHAPE01341,46.34343,11.340683,2122
SHAPE01341,46.343407,11.340296,2123
SHAPE01341,46.3432,11.337689,2124
SHAPE01341,46.343185,11.337512,2125
SHAPE01341,46.34317,11.33733,2126
SHAPE01341,46.34314,11.336967,2127
SHAPE01341,46.34311,11.336619,2128
SHAPE01341,46.343082,11.336435,2129
SHAPE01341,46.343037,11.336289,2130
SHAPE01341,46.342976,11.336158,2131
SHAPE01341,46.342834,11.335949,2132
SHAPE01341,46.34244,11.335724,2133
SHAPE01341,46.342396,11.335682,2134
SHAPE01341,46.34227,11.335567,2135
SHAPE01341,46.342186,11.33534,2136
SHAPE01341,46.34217,11.335197,2137
SHAPE01341,46.34219,11.335007,2138
SHAPE01341,46.342236,11.334877,2139
SHAPE01341,46.342297,11.334767,2140
SHAPE01341,46.34252,11.334518,2141
SHAPE01341,46.343136,11.33392,2142
SHAPE01341,46.3433,11.333679,2143
SHAPE01341,46.343365,11.333476,2144
SHAPE01341,46.3434,11.33319,2145
SHAPE01341,46.343388,11.332915,2146
SHAPE01341,46.34329,11.332452,2147
SHAPE01341,46.343113,11.331277,2148
SHAPE01341,46.342926,11.330711,2149
SHAPE01341,46.342697,11.330243,2150
SHAPE01341,46.34262,11.32995,2151
SHAPE01341,46.3426,11.329641,2152
SHAPE01341,46.34261,11.329176,2153
SHAPE01341,46.342617,11.328948,2154
SHAPE01341,46.342667,11.32756,2155
SHAPE01341,46.342667,11.32729,2156
SHAPE01341,46.342655,11.327082,2157
SHAPE01341,46.342632,11.326901,2158
SHAPE01341,46.342606,11.326787,2159
SHAPE01341,46.342556,11.326595,2160
SHAPE01341,46.341953,11.325008,2161
SHAPE01341,46.341766,11.324533,2162
SHAPE01341,46.34166,11.324105,2163
SHAPE01341,46.341488,11.322412,2164
SHAPE01341,46.341312,11.32166,2165
SHAPE01341,46.34046,11.319627,2166
SHAPE01341,46.340343,11.319301,2167
SHAPE01341,46.340263,11.319004,2168
SHAPE01341,46.340187,11.318648,2169
SHAPE01341,46.34012,11.318031,2170
SHAPE01341,46.34001,11.317168,2171
SHAPE01341,46.339813,11.315514,2172
SHAPE01341,46.339603,11.313689,2173
SHAPE01341,46.339542,11.313221,2174
SHAPE01341,46.339508,11.312983,2175
SHAPE01341,46.33949,11.312799,2176
SHAPE01341,46.33946,11.312534,2177
SHAPE01341,46.33945,11.312434,2178
SHAPE01341,46.339436,11.312246,2179
SHAPE01341,46.339436,11.312081,2180
SHAPE01341,46.33945,11.311906,2181
SHAPE01341,46.339474,11.311726,2182
SHAPE01341,46.339508,11.311563,2183
SHAPE01341,46.33957,11.311384,2184
SHAPE01341,46.340466,11.309176,2185
SHAPE01341,46.340508,11.309022,2186
SHAPE01341,46.340538,11.308867,2187
SHAPE01341,46.340553,11.308715,2188
SHAPE01341,46.340557,11.308541,2189
SHAPE01341,46.340534,11.308374,2190
SHAPE01341,46.34049,11.308221,2191
SHAPE01341,46.34042,11.308062,2192
SHAPE01341,46.34034,11.307918,2193
SHAPE01341,46.34023,11.307787,2194
SHAPE01341,46.34012,11.307684,2195
SHAPE01341,46.338837,11.306745,2196
SHAPE01341,46.33864,11.30665,2197
SHAPE01341,46.338535,11.306657,2198
SHAPE01341,46.338356,11.30677,2199
SHAPE01341,46.338074,11.307228,2200
SHAPE01341,46.337883,11.307517,2201
SHAPE01341,46.337677,11.30769,2202
SHAPE01341,46.33751,11.307705,2203
SHAPE01341,46.337383,11.307661,2204
SHAPE01341,46.33693,11.307506,2205
SHAPE01341,46.336636,11.3074,2206
SHAPE01341,46.33648,11.307354,2207
SHAPE01341,46.336437,11.307341,2208
SHAPE01341,46.336395,11.30733,2209
SHAPE01341,46.336346,11.307323,2210
SHAPE01341,46.33627,11.307318,2211
SHAPE01341,46.33621,11.307318,2212
SHAPE01341,46.33601,11.307365,2213
SHAPE01341,46.335846,11.307474,2214
SHAPE01341,46.335716,11.3076,2215
SHAPE01341,46.335567,11.307766,2216
SHAPE01341,46.335506,11.307816,2217
SHAPE01341,46.335407,11.307899,2218
SHAPE01341,46.33525,11.30796,2219
SHAPE01341,46.33515,11.307976,2220
SHAPE01341,46.335064,11.307968,2221
SHAPE01341,46.334633,11.30783,2222
SHAPE01341,46.334217,11.307689,2223
SHAPE01341,46.33408,11.30764,2224
SHAPE01341,46.333965,11.30752,2225
SHAPE01341,46.33385,11.307474,2226
SHAPE01341,46.333744,11.307335,2227
SHAPE01341,46.33345,11.307142,2228
SHAPE01341,46.33315,11.306929,2229
SHAPE01341,46.33281,11.306713,2230
SHAPE01341,46.33266,11.306605,2231
SHAPE01341,46.332577,11.306395,2232
SHAPE01341,46.332542,11.30625,2233
SHAPE01341,46.332527,11.306172,2234
SHAPE01341,46.33252,11.30602,2235
SHAPE01341,46.332542,11.305908,2236
SHAPE01341,46.33259,11.305791,2237
SHAPE01341,46.332733,11.305514,2238
SHAPE01341,46.332767,11.305428,2239
SHAPE01341,46.33279,11.30533,2240
SHAPE01341,46.332794,11.305276,2241
SHAPE01341,46.332794,11.305219,2242
SHAPE01341,46.332783,11.305149,2243
SHAPE01341,46.33276,11.305077,2244
SHAPE01341,46.33273,11.30503,2245
SHAPE01341,46.332634,11.304984,2246
SHAPE01341,46.33256,11.304985,2247
SHAPE01341,46.332493,11.305001,2248
SHAPE01341,46.33232,11.305095,2249
SHAPE01341,46.33224,11.305163,2250
SHAPE01341,46.332123,11.305283,2251
SHAPE01341,46.331947,11.305687,2252
SHAPE01341,46.3318,11.305798,2253
SHAPE01341,46.33174,11.305836,2254
SHAPE01341,46.331703,11.305846,2255
SHAPE01341,46.33164,11.305829,2256
SHAPE01341,46.331593,11.305769,2257
SHAPE01341,46.331528,11.305627,2258
SHAPE01341,46.331505,11.305475,2259
SHAPE01341,46.331486,11.305264,2260
SHAPE01341,46.33134,11.304915,2261
SHAPE01341,46.33124,11.304783,2262
SHAPE01341,46.33117,11.304431,2263
SHAPE01341,46.331116,11.304269,2264
SHAPE01341,46.331085,11.304187,2265
SHAPE01341,46.33098,11.304093,2266
SHAPE01341,46.330986,11.303971,2267
SHAPE01341,46.330982,11.30384,2268
SHAPE01341,46.330925,11.303535,2269
SHAPE01341,46.33091,11.303439,2270
SHAPE01341,46.330917,11.303308,2271
SHAPE01341,46.330986,11.303206,2272
SHAPE01341,46.3311,11.30314,2273
SHAPE01341,46.331223,11.303109,2274
SHAPE01341,46.33135,11.303079,2275
SHAPE01341,46.33144,11.303054,2276
SHAPE01341,46.33149,11.303041,2277
SHAPE01341,46.331688,11.302991,2278
SHAPE01341,46.331722,11.302982,2279
SHAPE01341,46.331764,11.302957,2280
SHAPE01341,46.3318,11.302914,2281
SHAPE01341,46.331844,11.302846,2282
SHAPE01341,46.331856,11.302793,2283
SHAPE01341,46.33186,11.302734,2284
SHAPE01341,46.33184,11.302667,2285
SHAPE01341,46.331696,11.302321,2286
SHAPE01341,46.331593,11.301932,2287
SHAPE01341,46.331627,11.30104,2288
SHAPE01341,46.33164,11.300691,2289
SHAPE01341,46.331646,11.300455,2290
SHAPE01341,46.331654,11.300374,2291
SHAPE01341,46.33166,11.300318,2292
SHAPE01341,46.331776,11.299756,2293
SHAPE01341,46.331818,11.299522,2294
SHAPE01341,46.331837,11.299384,2295
SHAPE01341,46.33188,11.299054,2296
SHAPE01341,46.33192,11.2989,2297
SHAPE01341,46.331974,11.298745,2298
SHAPE01341,46.332085,11.298537,2299
SHAPE01341,46.332207,11.298344,2300
SHAPE01341,46.332226,11.298317,2301
SHAPE01341,46.332363,11.298165,2302
SHAPE01341,46.332397,11.298107,2303
SHAPE01341,46.332348,11.298056,2304
SHAPE01341,46.33223,11.297898,2305
SHAPE01341,46.33222,11.297881,2306
SHAPE01341,46.332207,11.297869,2307
SHAPE01341,46.332165,11.297811,2308
SHAPE01341,46.332092,11.297717,2309
SHAPE01341,46.332035,11.297609,2310
SHAPE01341,46.33198,11.297493,2311
SHAPE01341,46.331795,11.296985,2312
SHAPE01341,46.3316,11.296457,2313
SHAPE01341,46.3315,11.296264,2314
SHAPE01341,46.331417,11.29616,2315
SHAPE01341,46.33132,11.296083,2316
SHAPE01341,46.331234,11.296041,2317
SHAPE01341,46.331142,11.29603,2318
SHAPE01341,46.331062,11.296042,2319
SHAPE01341,46.33078,11.296204,2320
SHAPE01341,46.330647,11.296273,2321
SHAPE01341,46.330513,11.296297,2322
SHAPE01341,46.33037,11.296275,2323
SHAPE01341,46.33025,11.296224,2324
SHAPE01341,46.329456,11.295643,2325
SHAPE01341,46.32931,11.295532,2326
SHAPE01341,46.32867,11.295051,2327
SHAPE01341,46.328568,11.294954,2328
SHAPE01341,46.328434,11.294746,2329
SHAPE01341,46.32836,11.294621,2330
SHAPE01341,46.328,11.293962,2331
SHAPE01341,46.32794,11.293855,2332
SHAPE01341,46.32786,11.293733,2333
SHAPE01341,46.32777,11.293621,2334
SHAPE01341,46.327663,11.293512,2335
SHAPE01341,46.32753,11.293374,2336
SHAPE01341,46.327274,11.293109,2337
SHAPE01341,46.32707,11.292857,2338
SHAPE01341,46.326603,11.29222,2339
SHAPE01341,46.326126,11.291455,2340
SHAPE01341,46.325848,11.290893,2341
SHAPE01341,46.325592,11.290506,2342
SHAPE01341,46.325386,11.290346,2343
SHAPE01341,46.325207,11.290235,2344
SHAPE01341,46.325104,11.290146,2345
SHAPE01341,46.324997,11.290027,2346
SHAPE01341,46.324883,11.289888,2347
SHAPE01341,46.32482,11.289806,2348
SHAPE01341,46.32471,11.289674,2349
SHAPE01341,46.324547,11.289494,2350
SHAPE01341,46.324436,11.289393,2351
SHAPE01341,46.324306,11.289287,2352
SHAPE01341,46.3242,11.289227,2353
SHAPE01341,46.323917,11.289093,2354
SHAPE01341,46.32291,11.288333,2355
SHAPE01341,46.322407,11.288093,2356
SHAPE01341,46.322292,11.288008,2357
SHAPE01341,46.322147,11.287876,2358
SHAPE01341,46.322,11.287716,2359
SHAPE01341,46.32187,11.28752,2360
SHAPE01341,46.32173,11.287366,2361
SHAPE01341,46.321423,11.287113,2362
SHAPE01341,46.32126,11.286963,2363
SHAPE01341,46.320724,11.286203,2364
SHAPE01341,46.320267,11.285686,2365
SHAPE01341,46.319332,11.284142,2366
SHAPE01341,46.319218,11.283999,2367
SHAPE01341,46.319088,11.283883,2368
SHAPE01341,46.318558,11.283617,2369
SHAPE01341,46.318447,11.283568,2370
SHAPE01341,46.318222,11.28343,2371
SHAPE01341,46.31814,11.283355,2372
SHAPE01341,46.31806,11.283273,2373
SHAPE01341,46.317966,11.283163,2374
SHAPE01341,46.31779,11.282941,2375
SHAPE01341,46.31764,11.282733,2376
SHAPE01341,46.3176,11.282619,2377
SHAPE01341,46.31757,11.282487,2378
SHAPE01341,46.317562,11.282312,2379
SHAPE01341,46.317566,11.282222,2380
SHAPE01341,46.317596,11.282111,2381
SHAPE01341,46.31764,11.282009,2382
SHAPE01341,46.317726,11.281858,2383
SHAPE01341,46.317944,11.281587,2384
SHAPE01341,46.318775,11.280701,2385
SHAPE01341,46.319695,11.280071,2386
SHAPE01341,46.31995,11.279869,2387
SHAPE01341,46.32003,11.279805,2388
SHAPE01341,46.32016,11.279704,2389
SHAPE01341,46.32023,11.279652,2390
SHAPE01341,46.320286,11.279604,2391
SHAPE01341,46.321815,11.278401,2392
SHAPE01341,46.32192,11.278289,2393
SHAPE01341,46.32197,11.278212,2394
SHAPE01341,46.322086,11.278014,2395
SHAPE01341,46.32238,11.277438,2396
SHAPE01341,46.32244,11.277314,2397
SHAPE01341,46.322502,11.27718,2398
SHAPE01341,46.322823,11.277528,2399
SHAPE01341,46.32289,11.277607,2400
SHAPE01341,46.32298,11.277724,2401
SHAPE01341,46.323025,11.277809,2402
SHAPE01341,46.323074,11.27791,2403
SHAPE01341,46.32313,11.278034,2404
SHAPE01341,46.32319,11.278172,2405
SHAPE01341,46.323223,11.278278,2406
SHAPE01341,46.32331,11.278587,2407
SHAPE01341,46.323383,11.278872,2408
SHAPE01341,46.32341,11.279119,2409
SHAPE01341,46.323402,11.279375,2410
SHAPE01341,46.32336,11.279786,2411
SHAPE01341,46.323364,11.27994,2412
SHAPE01341,46.32342,11.280199,2413
SHAPE01341,46.323513,11.280414,2414
SHAPE01341,46.323555,11.280493,2415
SHAPE01341,46.323605,11.280569,2416
SHAPE01341,46.323864,11.280822,2417
SHAPE01341,46.323936,11.280892,2418
SHAPE01341,46.32397,11.280922,2419
SHAPE01341,46.32423,11.281123,2420
SHAPE01341,46.324265,11.28115,2421
SHAPE01341,46.324406,11.281222,2422
SHAPE01341,46.324463,11.281227,2423
SHAPE01341,46.324657,11.281228,2424
SHAPE01341,46.326077,11.281072,2425
SHAPE01341,46.32665,11.281026,2426
SHAPE01341,46.327065,11.28108,2427
SHAPE01341,46.327267,11.28116,2428
SHAPE01341,46.327454,11.281227,2429
SHAPE01341,46.32755,11.281274,2430
SHAPE01341,46.327644,11.281286,2431
SHAPE01341,46.32772,11.281289,2432
SHAPE01341,46.32784,11.281237,2433
SHAPE01341,46.32793,11.281167,2434
SHAPE01341,46.328037,11.281051,2435
SHAPE01341,46.32823,11.280815,2436
SHAPE01341,46.32848,11.280502,2437
SHAPE01341,46.328533,11.280465,2438
SHAPE01341,46.32864,11.280347,2439
SHAPE01341,46.328712,11.280283,2440
SHAPE01341,46.328793,11.280251,2441
SHAPE01341,46.328896,11.280217,2442
SHAPE01341,46.328983,11.280219,2443
SHAPE01341,46.329086,11.280228,2444
SHAPE01341,46.329155,11.280221,2445
SHAPE01341,46.32922,11.280191,2446
SHAPE01341,46.329357,11.280213,2447
SHAPE01341,46.329468,11.280216,2448
SHAPE01341,46.32958,11.280204,2449
SHAPE01341,46.329628,11.280216,2450
SHAPE01341,46.32973,11.280185,2451
SHAPE01341,46.32977,11.28018,2452
SHAPE01341,46.329826,11.280148,2453
SHAPE01341,46.32987,11.28018,2454
SHAPE01341,46.329914,11.280194,2455
SHAPE01341,46.329964,11.28019,2456
SHAPE01341,46.33001,11.280167,2457
SHAPE01341,46.330048,11.280127,2458
SHAPE01341,46.33008,11.280069,2459
SHAPE01341,46.330097,11.280002,2460
SHAPE01341,46.3301,11.279928,2461
SHAPE01341,46.33009,11.279854,2462
SHAPE01341,46.330063,11.279787,2463
SHAPE01341,46.330025,11.279735,2464
SHAPE01341,46.32998,11.279701,2465
SHAPE01341,46.329926,11.279691,2466
SHAPE01341,46.329906,11.279648,2467
SHAPE01341,46.32983,11.279607,2468
SHAPE01341,46.329693,11.279514,2469
SHAPE01341,46.329376,11.279273,2470
SHAPE01341,46.328384,11.278454,2471
SHAPE01341,46.328358,11.278404,2472
SHAPE01341,46.32832,11.278334,2473
SHAPE01341,46.32829,11.278207,2474
SHAPE01341,46.328293,11.278085,2475
SHAPE01341,46.328297,11.277902,2476
SHAPE01341,46.328335,11.277855,2477
SHAPE01341,46.32944,11.276304,2478
SHAPE01341,46.329506,11.276222,2479
SHAPE01341,46.3296,11.27617,2480
SHAPE01341,46.32969,11.27613,2481
SHAPE01341,46.32973,11.276165,2482
SHAPE01341,46.32979,11.276173,2483
SHAPE01341,46.329903,11.276236,2484
SHAPE01341,46.330055,11.276349,2485
SHAPE01341,46.33018,11.276475,2486
SHAPE01341,46.330315,11.276566,2487
SHAPE01341,46.33045,11.276663,2488
SHAPE01341,46.330746,11.276893,2489
SHAPE01341,46.33094,11.27704,2490
SHAPE01341,46.331135,11.277179,2491
SHAPE01341,46.33133,11.277339,2492
SHAPE01341,46.33147,11.277472,2493
SHAPE01341,46.33164,11.277735,2494
SHAPE01341,46.33177,11.277897,2495
SHAPE01341,46.33188,11.27799,2496
SHAPE01341,46.33214,11.278188,2497
SHAPE01341,46.33242,11.278385,2498
SHAPE01341,46.332516,11.278435,2499
SHAPE01341,46.33264,11.27849,2500
SHAPE01341,46.332935,11.278603,2501
SHAPE01341,46.33301,11.278605,2502
SHAPE01341,46.33313,11.278686,2503
SHAPE01341,46.333447,11.27893,2504
SHAPE01341,46.333546,11.279,2505
SHAPE01341,46.333668,11.279065,2506
SHAPE01341,46.333782,11.279103,2507
SHAPE01341,46.333893,11.279124,2508
SHAPE01341,46.33409,11.279153,2509
SHAPE01341,46.33422,11.279147,2510
SHAPE01341,46.33438,11.279105,2511
SHAPE01341,46.33452,11.27903,2512
SHAPE01341,46.33464,11.278931,2513
SHAPE01341,46.334724,11.278839,2514
SHAPE01341,46.334812,11.278729,2515
SHAPE01341,46.334923,11.278558,2516
SHAPE01341,46.335045,11.278265,2517
SHAPE01341,46.335114,11.278043,2518
SHAPE01341,46.335175,11.277793,2519
SHAPE01341,46.335247,11.277387,2520
SHAPE01341,46.33538,11.276581,2521
SHAPE01341,46.33549,11.275903,2522
SHAPE01341,46.33551,11.27568,2523
SHAPE01341,46.33551,11.275481,2524
SHAPE01341,46.335484,11.275261,2525
SHAPE01341,46.335438,11.275063,2526
SHAPE01341,46.33538,11.274888,2527
SHAPE01341,46.335323,11.274765,2528
SHAPE01341,46.33525,11.274657,2529
SHAPE01341,46.33518,11.274577,2530
SHAPE01341,46.33508,11.274475,2531
SHAPE01341,46.335,11.274416,2532
SHAPE01341,46.334896,11.27436,2533
SHAPE01341,46.3348,11.274325,2534
SHAPE01341,46.334694,11.274312,2535
SHAPE01341,46.33458,11.274312,2536
SHAPE01341,46.334484,11.274336,2537
SHAPE01341,46.334385,11.274386,2538
SHAPE01341,46.334232,11.274497,2539
SHAPE01341,46.334064,11.274634,2540
SHAPE01341,46.33384,11.274845,2541
SHAPE01341,46.33354,11.27509,2542
SHAPE01341,46.333336,11.275266,2543
SHAPE01341,46.333183,11.275387,2544
SHAPE01341,46.333027,11.275492,2545
SHAPE01341,46.33289,11.275567,2546
SHAPE01341,46.332764,11.275622,2547
SHAPE01341,46.33262,11.275672,2548
SHAPE01341,46.332462,11.275695,2549
SHAPE01341,46.332317,11.275695,2550
SHAPE01341,46.332188,11.275688,2551
SHAPE01341,46.33206,11.275667,2552
SHAPE01341,46.331966,11.275642,2553
SHAPE01341,46.33184,11.275607,2554
SHAPE01341,46.3317,11.275532,2555
SHAPE01341,46.331524,11.275444,2556
SHAPE01341,46.331184,11.275253,2557
SHAPE01341,46.330914,11.275084,2558
SHAPE01341,46.330715,11.274978,2559
SHAPE01341,46.33038,11.274815,2560
SHAPE01341,46.329582,11.274216,2561
SHAPE01341,46.328728,11.27357,2562
SHAPE01341,46.327976,11.273007,2563
SHAPE01341,46.327187,11.272401,2564
SHAPE01341,46.326035,11.271528,2565
SHAPE01341,46.32486,11.270644,2566
SHAPE01341,46.32427,11.270193,2567
SHAPE01341,46.323814,11.269845,2568
SHAPE01341,46.32331,11.269442,2569
SHAPE01341,46.32281,11.269005,2570
SHAPE01341,46.322308,11.268529,2571
SHAPE01341,46.32195,11.268159,2572
SHAPE01341,46.32153,11.267717,2573
SHAPE01341,46.321045,11.267174,2574
SHAPE01341,46.32061,11.266653,2575
SHAPE01341,46.32007,11.265942,2576
SHAPE01341,46.319717,11.265471,2577
SHAPE01341,46.31863,11.263989,2578
SHAPE01341,46.31765,11.262664,2579
SHAPE01341,46.315994,11.260411,2580
SHAPE01341,46.315346,11.259565,2581
SHAPE01341,46.314873,11.258979,2582
SHAPE01341,46.314236,11.25824,2583
SHAPE01341,46.31378,11.257756,2584
SHAPE01341,46.313282,11.257245,2585
SHAPE01341,46.31278,11.256765,2586
SHAPE01341,46.312363,11.256374,2587
SHAPE01341,46.312042,11.256095,2588
SHAPE01341,46.311733,11.25584,2589
SHAPE01341,46.31097,11.255211,2590
SHAPE01341,46.309685,11.25414,2591
SHAPE01341,46.30826,11.252959,2592
SHAPE01341,46.30631,11.251349,2593
SHAPE01341,46.30369,11.249185,2594
SHAPE01341,46.299736,11.245914,2595
SHAPE01341,46.297913,11.244399,2596
SHAPE01341,46.29697,11.243625,2597
SHAPE01341,46.295864,11.242714,2598
SHAPE01341,46.294964,11.241972,2599
SHAPE01341,46.293346,11.240641,2600
SHAPE01341,46.29285,11.240229,2601
SHAPE01341,46.292255,11.239769,2602
SHAPE01341,46.291775,11.23942,2603
SHAPE01341,46.291183,11.239016,2604
SHAPE01341,46.29068,11.238697,2605
SHAPE01341,46.290047,11.238313,2606
SHAPE01341,46.289455,11.237979,2607
SHAPE01341,46.289127,11.237803,2608
SHAPE01341,46.288612,11.237538,2609
SHAPE01341,46.28806,11.237277,2610
SHAPE01341,46.287464,11.237014,2611
SHAPE01341,46.287056,11.236838,2612
SHAPE01341,46.286407,11.236607,2613
SHAPE01341,46.285843,11.236407,2614
SHAPE01341,46.28539,11.236279,2615
SHAPE01341,46.28505,11.236177,2616
SHAPE01341,46.284603,11.236052,2617
SHAPE01341,46.284275,11.235973,2618
SHAPE01341,46.283154,11.235724,2619
SHAPE01341,46.280533,11.235131,2620
SHAPE01341,46.278637,11.234707,2621
SHAPE01341,46.273884,11.233648,2622
SHAPE01341,46.27293,11.233407,2623
SHAPE01341,46.272564,11.233296,2624
SHAPE01341,46.272106,11.233137,2625
SHAPE01341,46.27153,11.232899,2626
SHAPE01341,46.2711,11.232685,2627
SHAPE01341,46.270603,11.232415,2628
SHAPE01341,46.26989,11.231985,2629
SHAPE01341,46.26892,11.231395,2630
SHAPE01341,46.268295,11.231005,2631
SHAPE01341,46.267307,11.230389,2632
SHAPE01341,46.26596,11.229548,2633
SHAPE01341,46.265156,11.229052,2634
SHAPE01341,46.264698,11.22874,2635
SHAPE01341,46.26442,11.228539,2636
SHAPE01341,46.26411,11.228309,2637
SHAPE01341,46.2639,11.228141,2638
SHAPE01341,46.263615,11.227903,2639
SHAPE01341,46.263084,11.227419,2640
SHAPE01341,46.262547,11.226892,2641
SHAPE01341,46.261486,11.22583,2642
SHAPE01341,46.259834,11.224181,2643
SHAPE01341,46.25855,11.222904,2644
SHAPE01341,46.25693,11.221279,2645
SHAPE01341,46.256462,11.220801,2646
SHAPE01341,46.25613,11.220453,2647
SHAPE01341,46.25585,11.220121,2648
SHAPE01341,46.25555,11.219754,2649
SHAPE01341,46.255215,11.219328,2650
SHAPE01341,46.254932,11.218928,2651
SHAPE01341,46.254635,11.218517,2652
SHAPE01341,46.25429,11.218019,2653
SHAPE01341,46.253742,11.217225,2654
SHAPE01341,46.253056,11.216236,2655
SHAPE01341,46.25275,11.215797,2656
SHAPE01341,46.25233,11.215209,2657
SHAPE01341,46.252098,11.214895,2658
SHAPE01341,46.251865,11.214601,2659
SHAPE01341,46.251583,11.214255,2660
SHAPE01341,46.251217,11.213842,2661
SHAPE01341,46.250828,11.213415,2662
SHAPE01341,46.249783,11.212314,2663
SHAPE01341,46.248844,11.211296,2664
SHAPE01341,46.24837,11.210742,2665
SHAPE01341,46.24804,11.210322,2666
SHAPE01341,46.24776,11.209919,2667
SHAPE01341,46.247547,11.209586,2668
SHAPE01341,46.247356,11.209273,2669
SHAPE01341,46.247166,11.20894,2670
SHAPE01341,46.246998,11.208621,2671
SHAPE01341,46.246807,11.208241,2672
SHAPE01341,46.24664,11.207887,2673
SHAPE01341,46.24637,11.207298,2674
SHAPE01341,46.24552,11.205275,2675
SHAPE01341,46.245045,11.204146,2676
SHAPE01341,46.244358,11.202508,2677
SHAPE01341,46.243664,11.20086,2678
SHAPE01341,46.243496,11.200457,2679
SHAPE01341,46.243324,11.200012,2680
SHAPE01341,46.24312,11.199453,2681
SHAPE01341,46.24296,11.198997,2682
SHAPE01341,46.242226,11.196777,2683
SHAPE01341,46.241676,11.195103,2684
SHAPE01341,46.24086,11.192618,2685
SHAPE01341,46.24018,11.190588,2686
SHAPE01341,46.239742,11.189254,2687
SHAPE01341,46.239403,11.188232,2688
SHAPE01341,46.239014,11.18707,2689
SHAPE01341,46.238457,11.185372,2690
SHAPE01341,46.237907,11.183739,2691
SHAPE01341,46.237335,11.182018,2692
SHAPE01341,46.23689,11.180707,2693
SHAPE01341,46.236446,11.179414,2694
SHAPE01341,46.23609,11.178341,2695
SHAPE01341,46.23529,11.175973,2696
SHAPE01341,46.234913,11.174855,2697
SHAPE01341,46.234783,11.174405,2698
SHAPE01341,46.23352,11.170776,2699
SHAPE01341,46.231804,11.166185,2700
SHAPE01341,46.230694,11.163258,2701
SHAPE01341,46.228447,11.157368,2702
SHAPE01341,46.22622,11.151436,2703
SHAPE01341,46.22588,11.150592,2704
SHAPE01341,46.225487,11.149775,2705
SHAPE01341,46.22506,11.14899,2706
SHAPE01341,46.22482,11.148627,2707
SHAPE01341,46.224335,11.147916,2708
SHAPE01341,46.223854,11.147351,2709
SHAPE01341,46.223545,11.147008,2710
SHAPE01341,46.222996,11.146486,2711
SHAPE01341,46.222412,11.146032,2712
SHAPE01341,46.221863,11.145642,2713
SHAPE01341,46.22131,11.145326,2714
SHAPE01341,46.219547,11.144438,2715
SHAPE01341,46.217712,11.143555,2716
SHAPE01341,46.212036,11.140836,2717
SHAPE01341,46.209946,11.139764,2718
SHAPE01341,46.20784,11.138753,2719
SHAPE01341,46.20549,11.137637,2720
SHAPE01341,46.204998,11.137372,2721
SHAPE01341,46.204517,11.137079,2722
SHAPE01341,46.20391,11.136647,2723
SHAPE01341,46.203335,11.136202,2724
SHAPE01341,46.202568,11.135521,2725
SHAPE01341,46.20209,11.135015,2726
SHAPE01341,46.20157,11.134416,2727
SHAPE01341,46.201027,11.133733,2728
SHAPE01341,46.19991,11.132142,2729
SHAPE01341,46.19817,11.129563,2730
SHAPE01341,46.197186,11.128139,2731
SHAPE01341,46.195786,11.126129,2732
SHAPE01341,46.195335,11.125543,2733
SHAPE01341,46.192814,11.122458,2734
SHAPE01341,46.192295,11.121834,2735
SHAPE01341,46.191154,11.120411,2736
SHAPE01341,46.19001,11.11903,2737
SHAPE01341,46.189293,11.118218,2738
SHAPE01341,46.18881,11.11771,2739
SHAPE01341,46.18832,11.11726,2740
SHAPE01341,46.187756,11.116813,2741
SHAPE01341,46.187252,11.116426,2742
SHAPE01341,46.186726,11.116084,2743
SHAPE01341,46.184586,11.114683,2744
SHAPE01341,46.183247,11.11383,2745
SHAPE01341,46.18087,11.112291,2746
SHAPE01341,46.17926,11.111275,2747
SHAPE01341,46.177917,11.110398,2748
SHAPE01341,46.176567,11.10949,2749
SHAPE01341,46.174904,11.108312,2750
SHAPE01341,46.172173,11.106444,2751
SHAPE01341,46.171097,11.105711,2752
SHAPE01341,46.170025,11.104989,2753
SHAPE01341,46.16982,11.104838,2754
SHAPE01341,46.169624,11.104691,2755
SHAPE01341,46.16933,11.104462,2756
SHAPE01341,46.169056,11.104234,2757
SHAPE01341,46.168762,11.10397,2758
SHAPE01341,46.168472,11.103695,2759
SHAPE01341,46.1679,11.103129,2760
SHAPE01341,46.166473,11.101639,2761
SHAPE01341,46.165047,11.100173,2762
SHAPE01341,46.163635,11.098702,2763
SHAPE01341,46.16222,11.097265,2764
SHAPE01341,46.161514,11.096548,2765
SHAPE01341,46.16074,11.095752,2766
SHAPE01341,46.159927,11.094898,2767
SHAPE01341,46.159256,11.09426,2768
SHAPE01341,46.15873,11.093848,2769
SHAPE01341,46.15822,11.0935,2770
SHAPE01341,46.157894,11.093306,2771
SHAPE01341,46.157375,11.093031,2772
SHAPE01341,46.156406,11.092623,2773
SHAPE01341,46.155144,11.092189,2774
SHAPE01341,46.15307,11.091498,2775
SHAPE01341,46.151974,11.091125,2776
SHAPE01341,46.15089,11.090736,2777
SHAPE01341,46.149647,11.090302,2778
SHAPE01341,46.14836,11.08983,2779
SHAPE01341,46.147007,11.089345,2780
SHAPE01341,46.14616,11.08903,2781
SHAPE01341,46.145294,11.088699,2782
SHAPE01341,46.14457,11.088353,2783
SHAPE01341,46.144054,11.088107,2784
SHAPE01341,46.14313,11.08764,2785
SHAPE01341,46.14178,11.086932,2786
SHAPE01341,46.140453,11.086267,2787
SHAPE01341,46.139637,11.085857,2788
SHAPE01341,46.13843,11.085246,2789
SHAPE01341,46.13721,11.08464,2790
SHAPE01341,46.135986,11.084034,2791
SHAPE01341,46.134777,11.083405,2792
SHAPE01341,46.13356,11.082812,2793
SHAPE01341,46.132946,11.082548,2794
SHAPE01341,46.13234,11.08234,2795
SHAPE01341,46.131813,11.082202,2796
SHAPE01341,46.131294,11.082108,2797
SHAPE01341,46.1308,11.082048,2798
SHAPE01341,46.130257,11.082024,2799
SHAPE01341,46.129787,11.08205,2800
SHAPE01341,46.129547,11.082064,2801
SHAPE01341,46.128784,11.082156,2802
SHAPE01341,46.12794,11.082352,2803
SHAPE01341,46.12716,11.082638,2804
SHAPE01341,46.12656,11.082896,2805
SHAPE01341,46.12542,11.083461,2806
SHAPE01341,46.12472,11.083805,2807
SHAPE01341,46.121605,11.085404,2808
SHAPE01341,46.121246,11.085571,2809
SHAPE01341,46.120575,11.085923,2810
SHAPE01341,46.120155,11.08609,2811
SHAPE01341,46.11955,11.086338,2812
SHAPE01341,46.11891,11.08652,2813
SHAPE01341,46.11813,11.086649,2814
SHAPE01341,46.117523,11.086753,2815
SHAPE01341,46.116898,11.086835,2816
SHAPE01341,46.115482,11.086993,2817
SHAPE01341,46.11406,11.087152,2818
SHAPE01341,46.113148,11.087326,2819
SHAPE01341,46.112244,11.087553,2820
SHAPE01341,46.108433,11.088655,2821
SHAPE01341,46.105854,11.0894,2822
SHAPE01341,46.104992,11.089656,2823
SHAPE01341,46.10412,11.089963,2824
SHAPE01341,46.10343,11.090246,2825
SHAPE01341,46.10275,11.090581,2826
SHAPE01341,46.101818,11.091125,2827
SHAPE01341,46.10098,11.091727,2828
SHAPE01341,46.100338,11.092252,2829
SHAPE01341,46.099083,11.093387,2830
SHAPE01341,46.09777,11.094626,2831
SHAPE01341,46.096443,11.09588,2832
SHAPE01341,46.09504,11.097213,2833
SHAPE01341,46.09371,11.09847,2834
SHAPE01341,46.092487,11.099615,2835
SHAPE01341,46.090897,11.10112,2836
SHAPE01341,46.089836,11.102122,2837
SHAPE01341,46.08896,11.102934,2838
SHAPE01341,46.088108,11.103619,2839
SHAPE01341,46.08754,11.103992,2840
SHAPE01341,46.08697,11.104303,2841
SHAPE01341,46.086403,11.104552,2842
SHAPE01341,46.085793,11.104755,2843
SHAPE01341,46.085426,11.104854,2844
SHAPE01341,46.085,11.104916,2845
SHAPE01341,46.08476,11.104956,2846
SHAPE01341,46.082767,11.105078,2847
SHAPE01341,46.082207,11.105127,2848
SHAPE01341,46.08156,11.105198,2849
SHAPE01341,46.08091,11.105286,2850
SHAPE01341,46.080154,11.105429,2851
SHAPE01341,46.07998,11.10541,2852
SHAPE01341,46.079155,11.105498,2853
SHAPE01341,46.078117,11.105711,2854
SHAPE01341,46.07792,11.105734,2855
SHAPE01341,46.07781,11.105732,2856
SHAPE01341,46.077732,11.105721,2857
SHAPE01341,46.07762,11.105692,2858
SHAPE01341,46.077515,11.105656,2859
SHAPE01341,46.07739,11.105614,2860
SHAPE01341,46.07727,11.105552,2861
SHAPE01341,46.077175,11.105489,2862
SHAPE01341,46.0771,11.105423,2863
SHAPE01341,46.077015,11.105336,2864
SHAPE01341,46.076958,11.10524,2865
SHAPE01341,46.0769,11.105129,2866
SHAPE01341,46.076866,11.105014,2867
SHAPE01341,46.07683,11.104856,2868
SHAPE01341,46.076817,11.104691,2869
SHAPE01341,46.07682,11.104558,2870
SHAPE01341,46.076836,11.1044,2871
SHAPE01341,46.07687,11.104264,2872
SHAPE01341,46.076912,11.104142,2873
SHAPE01341,46.07697,11.104028,2874
SHAPE01341,46.077038,11.103928,2875
SHAPE01341,46.07715,11.103825,2876
SHAPE01341,46.077217,11.103778,2877
SHAPE01341,46.077286,11.10375,2878
SHAPE01341,46.07735,11.10373,2879
SHAPE01341,46.07742,11.103722,2880
SHAPE01341,46.077484,11.10372,2881
SHAPE01341,46.077553,11.103727,2882
SHAPE01341,46.077633,11.103754,2883
SHAPE01341,46.077705,11.103794,2884
SHAPE01341,46.07779,11.103855,2885
SHAPE01341,46.07787,11.103929,2886
SHAPE01341,46.077908,11.103984,2887
SHAPE01341,46.077965,11.104071,2888
SHAPE01341,46.078014,11.104166,2889
SHAPE01341,46.078064,11.104308,2890
SHAPE01341,46.0781,11.104474,2891
SHAPE01341,46.07812,11.104645,2892
SHAPE01341,46.07812,11.104828,2893
SHAPE01341,46.07812,11.104838,2894
SHAPE01341,46.078114,11.104983,2895
SHAPE01341,46.07809,11.105131,2896
SHAPE01341,46.078003,11.10561,2897
SHAPE01341,46.07789,11.106165,2898
SHAPE01341,46.077602,11.10754,2899
SHAPE01341,46.077457,11.10824,2900
SHAPE01341,46.077316,11.108898,2901
SHAPE01341,46.077274,11.109098,2902
SHAPE01341,46.077198,11.109344,2903
SHAPE01341,46.077187,11.109414,2904
SHAPE01341,46.077126,11.110056,2905
SHAPE01341,46.07711,11.110151,2906
SHAPE01341,46.07703,11.110474,2907
SHAPE01341,46.076973,11.110705,2908
SHAPE01341,46.076923,11.110843,2909
SHAPE01341,46.07691,11.110881,2910
SHAPE01341,46.076836,11.111021,2911
SHAPE01341,46.07683,11.111026,2912
SHAPE01341,46.076805,11.111073,2913
SHAPE01341,46.076775,11.111126,2914
SHAPE01341,46.07671,11.111218,2915
SHAPE01341,46.0766,11.111368,2916
SHAPE01341,46.07654,11.111388,2917
SHAPE01341,46.076485,11.111416,2918
SHAPE01341,46.076355,11.111506,2919
SHAPE01341,46.07629,11.111574,2920
SHAPE01341,46.07624,11.111646,2921
SHAPE01341,46.07619,11.111726,2922
SHAPE01341,46.076157,11.111809,2923
SHAPE01341,46.076153,11.111829,2924
SHAPE01341,46.07611,11.111986,2925
SHAPE01341,46.076084,11.112305,2926
SHAPE01341,46.076096,11.112461,2927
SHAPE01341,46.07613,11.112598,2928
SHAPE01341,46.076218,11.112784,2929
SHAPE01341,46.076275,11.112891,2930
SHAPE01341,46.076363,11.113049,2931
SHAPE01341,46.076477,11.11314,2932
SHAPE01341,46.076595,11.113214,2933
SHAPE01341,46.076714,11.113368,2934
SHAPE01341,46.07681,11.113529,2935
SHAPE01341,46.076958,11.113891,2936
SHAPE01341,46.07699,11.113993,2937
SHAPE01341,46.077026,11.114104,2938
SHAPE01341,46.077057,11.114193,2939
SHAPE01341,46.077084,11.114271,2940
SHAPE01341,46.077106,11.114359,2941
SHAPE01341,46.07715,11.114485,2942
SHAPE01341,46.077198,11.11464,2943
SHAPE01341,46.077168,11.114655,2944
SHAPE01341,46.07716,11.114659,2945
SHAPE01341,46.0769,11.114826,2946
SHAPE01341,46.07672,11.114909,2947
SHAPE01341,46.07667,11.114935,2948
SHAPE01341,46.07616,11.115151,2949
SHAPE01341,46.075665,11.115315,2950
SHAPE01341,46.07499,11.115507,2951
SHAPE01341,46.07487,11.115533,2952
SHAPE01341,46.074482,11.115588,2953
SHAPE01341,46.074104,11.115607,2954
SHAPE01341,46.074062,11.11561,2955
SHAPE01341,46.07382,11.115615,2956
SHAPE01341,46.073616,11.115605,2957
SHAPE01341,46.073544,11.115603,2958
SHAPE01341,46.07335,11.115588,2959
SHAPE01341,46.07311,11.115557,2960
SHAPE01341,46.072796,11.115505,2961
SHAPE01341,46.072517,11.115443,2962
SHAPE01341,46.072243,11.115366,2963
SHAPE01341,46.07181,11.115226,2964
SHAPE01341,46.07168,11.11518,2965
SHAPE01341,46.071556,11.115145,2966
SHAPE01341,46.071457,11.115118,2967
SHAPE01341,46.071384,11.1151,2968
SHAPE01341,46.07133,11.115083,2969
SHAPE01341,46.071274,11.115066,2970
SHAPE01341,46.071163,11.115002,2971
SHAPE01341,46.070972,11.114894,2972
SHAPE01341,46.070873,11.114819,2973
SHAPE01341,46.070816,11.114775,2974
SHAPE01341,46.070587,11.114586,2975
SHAPE01341,46.070534,11.114533,2976
SHAPE01341,46.070507,11.114408,2977
SHAPE01341,46.070496,11.114286,2978
SHAPE01341,46.070507,11.114246,2979
SHAPE01341,46.07051,11.114204,2980
SHAPE01341,46.070507,11.114161,2981
SHAPE01341,46.070496,11.114114,2982
SHAPE01341,46.070477,11.114073,2983
SHAPE01341,46.07045,11.114041,2984
SHAPE01341,46.070415,11.114022,2985
SHAPE01341,46.07038,11.114017,2986
SHAPE01341,46.07035,11.114024,2987
SHAPE01341,46.07032,11.114042,2988
SHAPE01341,46.070293,11.114072,2989
SHAPE01341,46.070274,11.11411,2990
SHAPE01341,46.070263,11.114154,2991
SHAPE01341,46.07026,11.114202,2992
SHAPE01341,46.070263,11.114248,2993
SHAPE01341,46.070274,11.114285,2994
SHAPE01341,46.07029,11.114318,2995
SHAPE01341,46.070305,11.11434,2996
SHAPE01341,46.07032,11.114357,2997
SHAPE01341,46.070286,11.114478,2998
SHAPE01341,46.070282,11.11449,2999
SHAPE01341,46.06995,11.115718,3000
SHAPE01341,46.069942,11.115739,3001
SHAPE01341,46.069912,11.115852,3002
SHAPE01341,46.069893,11.115839,3003
SHAPE01341,46.069874,11.115831,3004
SHAPE01341,46.06984,11.115832,3005
SHAPE01341,46.06982,11.115839,3006
SHAPE01341,46.069805,11.11585,3007
SHAPE01341,46.06978,11.115876,3008
SHAPE01341,46.06976,11.115915,3009
SHAPE01341,46.06975,11.11595,3010
SHAPE01341,46.06975,11.115977,3011
SHAPE01341,46.06975,11.116006,3012
SHAPE01341,46.069756,11.116034,3013
SHAPE01341,46.069763,11.116059,3014
SHAPE01341,46.06978,11.11609,3015
SHAPE01341,46.069798,11.116114,3016
SHAPE01341,46.06982,11.11613,3017
SHAPE01341,46.069847,11.116138,3018
SHAPE01341,46.069874,11.116137,3019
SHAPE01341,46.069897,11.116127,3020
SHAPE01341,46.069916,11.116275,3021
SHAPE01341,46.069973,11.116385,3022
SHAPE01341,46.069996,11.116436,3023
SHAPE01341,46.07004,11.116528,3024
SHAPE01341,46.07017,11.116735,3025
SHAPE01341,46.070217,11.116821,3026
SHAPE01341,46.07026,11.116964,3027
SHAPE01341,46.070263,11.117091,3028
SHAPE01341,46.070248,11.117165,3029
SHAPE01341,46.07022,11.117258,3030
SHAPE01341,46.0702,11.117316,3031
SHAPE01341,46.070076,11.117728,3032
SHAPE01341,46.070057,11.117887,3033
SHAPE01341,46.07007,11.118004,3034
SHAPE01341,46.070248,11.118614,3035
SHAPE01342,46.0101,11.298994,1
SHAPE01342,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE01342,46.010036,11.299128,3
SHAPE01342,46.010017,11.299169,4
SHAPE01342,46.00952,11.30022,5
SHAPE01342,46.0092,11.300888,6
SHAPE01342,46.009014,11.301382,7
SHAPE01342,46.008854,11.301881,8
SHAPE01342,46.00877,11.302279,9
SHAPE01342,46.00875,11.302382,10
SHAPE01342,46.008724,11.302495,11
SHAPE01342,46.0087,11.302657,12
SHAPE01342,46.00863,11.303236,13
SHAPE01342,46.008427,11.305369,14
SHAPE01342,46.008408,11.305559,15
SHAPE01342,46.008327,11.306478,16
SHAPE01342,46.00824,11.307345,17
SHAPE01342,46.00889,11.307386,18
SHAPE01342,46.008846,11.307878,19
SHAPE01342,46.00882,11.308096,20
SHAPE01342,46.00877,11.308267,21
SHAPE01342,46.008713,11.308401,22
SHAPE01342,46.008648,11.308604,23
SHAPE01342,46.008648,11.308604,24
SHAPE01342,46.008713,11.308401,25
SHAPE01342,46.00877,11.308267,26
SHAPE01342,46.00882,11.308096,27
SHAPE01342,46.008816,11.308389,28
SHAPE01342,46.008804,11.308642,29
SHAPE01342,46.008823,11.308787,30
SHAPE01342,46.00885,11.3089,31
SHAPE01342,46.00894,11.309054,32
SHAPE01342,46.009014,11.309134,33
SHAPE01342,46.009033,11.309173,34
SHAPE01342,46.009037,11.309195,35
SHAPE01342,46.00903,11.309236,36
SHAPE01342,46.009007,11.309258,37
SHAPE01342,46.008987,11.309292,38
SHAPE01342,46.00898,11.309331,39
SHAPE01342,46.00898,11.309373,40
SHAPE01342,46.008987,11.309413,41
SHAPE01342,46.009003,11.309446,42
SHAPE01342,46.00899,11.309521,43
SHAPE01342,46.00887,11.310261,44
SHAPE01342,46.008804,11.311039,45
SHAPE01342,46.008728,11.311574,46
SHAPE01342,46.008656,11.311992,47
SHAPE01342,46.008556,11.312305,48
SHAPE01342,46.008472,11.31248,49
SHAPE01342,46.008396,11.312546,50
SHAPE01342,46.008434,11.312815,51
SHAPE01342,46.008488,11.313205,52
SHAPE01342,46.008514,11.313406,53
SHAPE01342,46.00857,11.31381,54
SHAPE01342,46.008602,11.313988,55
SHAPE01342,46.008633,11.314279,56
SHAPE01342,46.00876,11.315236,57
SHAPE01342,46.00884,11.315803,58
SHAPE01342,46.008858,11.315965,59
SHAPE01342,46.00888,11.316139,60
SHAPE01342,46.008896,11.316254,61
SHAPE01342,46.008896,11.316254,62
SHAPE01342,46.00896,11.31673,63
SHAPE01342,46.009064,11.317547,64
SHAPE01342,46.009106,11.317864,65
SHAPE01342,46.00922,11.318686,66
SHAPE01342,46.009308,11.319194,67
SHAPE01342,46.009415,11.319593,68
SHAPE01342,46.00951,11.319877,69
SHAPE01342,46.009785,11.320567,70
SHAPE01342,46.01001,11.321102,71
SHAPE01342,46.01034,11.321625,72
SHAPE01342,46.01071,11.32206,73
SHAPE01342,46.010952,11.322362,74
SHAPE01342,46.013023,11.324874,75
SHAPE01342,46.01304,11.324908,76
SHAPE01342,46.014656,11.327113,77
SHAPE01342,46.0152,11.327834,78
SHAPE01342,46.015316,11.327979,79
SHAPE01342,46.015476,11.328189,80
SHAPE01342,46.0161,11.32908,81
SHAPE01342,46.016254,11.329332,82
SHAPE01342,46.01633,11.329535,83
SHAPE01342,46.01643,11.329911,84
SHAPE01342,46.01646,11.330176,85
SHAPE01342,46.01647,11.330449,86
SHAPE01342,46.016453,11.330887,87
SHAPE01342,46.01648,11.330918,88
SHAPE01342,46.01648,11.330918,89
SHAPE01342,46.016453,11.330887,90
SHAPE01342,46.01642,11.331871,91
SHAPE01342,46.016346,11.333707,92
SHAPE01342,46.016247,11.336407,93
SHAPE01342,46.016247,11.336968,94
SHAPE01342,46.01629,11.33736,95
SHAPE01342,46.01636,11.337658,96
SHAPE01342,46.016464,11.338096,97
SHAPE01342,46.016815,11.339196,98
SHAPE01342,46.017033,11.339886,99
SHAPE01342,46.01724,11.340461,100
SHAPE01342,46.017414,11.341049,101
SHAPE01342,46.017612,11.341715,102
SHAPE01342,46.017647,11.341818,103
SHAPE01342,46.017647,11.341818,104
SHAPE01342,46.017715,11.342039,105
SHAPE01342,46.01781,11.342391,106
SHAPE01342,46.017857,11.342656,107
SHAPE01342,46.017952,11.343082,108
SHAPE01342,46.018,11.34346,109
SHAPE01342,46.01803,11.344056,110
SHAPE01342,46.01802,11.344449,111
SHAPE01342,46.018017,11.344671,112
SHAPE01342,46.01796,11.345414,113
SHAPE01342,46.017963,11.345662,114
SHAPE01342,46.01804,11.345983,115
SHAPE01342,46.018105,11.346165,116
SHAPE01342,46.018288,11.346692,117
SHAPE01342,46.018337,11.346849,118
SHAPE01342,46.018364,11.347015,119
SHAPE01342,46.018364,11.347178,120
SHAPE01342,46.01833,11.347643,121
SHAPE01342,46.018322,11.347916,122
SHAPE01342,46.018265,11.349147,123
SHAPE01342,46.018265,11.349466,124
SHAPE01342,46.018272,11.349778,125
SHAPE01342,46.018284,11.349927,126
SHAPE01342,46.0183,11.350171,127
SHAPE01342,46.01839,11.351063,128
SHAPE01342,46.018425,11.351298,129
SHAPE01342,46.018475,11.351563,130
SHAPE01342,46.018517,11.351733,131
SHAPE01342,46.018574,11.351924,132
SHAPE01342,46.018787,11.35263,133
SHAPE01342,46.018814,11.352758,134
SHAPE01342,46.018826,11.352849,135
SHAPE01342,46.018833,11.352956,136
SHAPE01342,46.018833,11.353062,137
SHAPE01342,46.01882,11.353198,138
SHAPE01342,46.01881,11.353386,139
SHAPE01342,46.018784,11.353685,140
SHAPE01342,46.018776,11.353791,141
SHAPE01342,46.018772,11.353888,142
SHAPE01342,46.018772,11.354005,143
SHAPE01342,46.018787,11.354174,144
SHAPE01342,46.018814,11.354338,145
SHAPE01342,46.018845,11.354547,146
SHAPE01342,46.018906,11.354918,147
SHAPE01342,46.018948,11.355076,148
SHAPE01342,46.01899,11.355178,149
SHAPE01342,46.019047,11.355311,150
SHAPE01342,46.019115,11.355438,151
SHAPE01342,46.019295,11.355811,152
SHAPE01342,46.019394,11.356013,153
SHAPE01342,46.019493,11.356245,154
SHAPE01342,46.019543,11.356383,155
SHAPE01342,46.019573,11.356496,156
SHAPE01342,46.019585,11.356626,157
SHAPE01342,46.01958,11.356675,158
SHAPE01342,46.01958,11.356675,159
SHAPE01342,46.019577,11.356748,160
SHAPE01342,46.019573,11.356821,161
SHAPE01342,46.019554,11.357106,162
SHAPE01342,46.01954,11.357244,163
SHAPE01342,46.019512,11.357412,164
SHAPE01342,46.01946,11.357765,165
SHAPE01342,46.01946,11.357962,166
SHAPE01342,46.01949,11.358118,167
SHAPE01342,46.01952,11.358249,168
SHAPE01342,46.01953,11.358297,169
SHAPE01342,46.01955,11.358371,170
SHAPE01342,46.019726,11.358845,171
SHAPE01342,46.019886,11.359255,172
SHAPE01342,46.02,11.359602,173
SHAPE01342,46.020046,11.359764,174
SHAPE01342,46.020077,11.359929,175
SHAPE01342,46.020138,11.360295,176
SHAPE01342,46.020233,11.360865,177
SHAPE01342,46.02028,11.361147,178
SHAPE01342,46.020363,11.361615,179
SHAPE01342,46.020386,11.361751,180
SHAPE01342,46.020405,11.361828,181
SHAPE01342,46.020412,11.361854,182
SHAPE01342,46.02042,11.361881,183
SHAPE01342,46.02044,11.361959,184
SHAPE01342,46.020477,11.362062,185
SHAPE01342,46.020557,11.362231,186
SHAPE01342,46.020653,11.362387,187
SHAPE01342,46.02069,11.36251,188
SHAPE01342,46.02074,11.362637,189
SHAPE01342,46.02082,11.362857,190
SHAPE01342,46.021034,11.363416,191
SHAPE01342,46.021065,11.363479,192
SHAPE01342,46.021194,11.36375,193
SHAPE01342,46.02121,11.363774,194
SHAPE01342,46.021362,11.364081,195
SHAPE01342,46.021427,11.364206,196
SHAPE01342,46.021545,11.36444,197
SHAPE01342,46.02172,11.364798,198
SHAPE01342,46.021797,11.364961,199
SHAPE01342,46.021824,11.365024,200
SHAPE01342,46.02203,11.36557,201
SHAPE01342,46.022175,11.365941,202
SHAPE01342,46.02223,11.366076,203
SHAPE01342,46.02223,11.366076,204
SHAPE01342,46.02225,11.366133,205
SHAPE01342,46.02238,11.366456,206
SHAPE01342,46.022392,11.366481,207
SHAPE01342,46.02259,11.366898,208
SHAPE01342,46.02271,11.367166,209
SHAPE01342,46.022747,11.367248,210
SHAPE01342,46.02282,11.367387,211
SHAPE01342,46.02291,11.367541,212
SHAPE01342,46.02294,11.367586,213
SHAPE01342,46.023056,11.367744,214
SHAPE01342,46.02311,11.367844,215
SHAPE01342,46.023293,11.368173,216
SHAPE01342,46.023357,11.3683,217
SHAPE01342,46.023445,11.368473,218
SHAPE01342,46.02353,11.368641,219
SHAPE01342,46.02358,11.368702,220
SHAPE01342,46.023655,11.368785,221
SHAPE01342,46.023884,11.369067,222
SHAPE01342,46.023983,11.369188,223
SHAPE01342,46.024017,11.369233,224
SHAPE01342,46.024208,11.369493,225
SHAPE01342,46.024326,11.369667,226
SHAPE01342,46.024464,11.369869,227
SHAPE01342,46.02477,11.370317,228
SHAPE01342,46.024998,11.370642,229
SHAPE01342,46.025055,11.370721,230
SHAPE01342,46.025177,11.370895,231
SHAPE01342,46.02531,11.371042,232
SHAPE01342,46.025658,11.371427,233
SHAPE01342,46.025673,11.371442,234
SHAPE01342,46.025757,11.371523,235
SHAPE01342,46.02629,11.37203,236
SHAPE01342,46.02632,11.372056,237
SHAPE01342,46.026684,11.372546,238
SHAPE01342,46.02691,11.372945,239
SHAPE01342,46.027027,11.373233,240
SHAPE01342,46.027103,11.373417,241
SHAPE01342,46.027145,11.373514,242
SHAPE01342,46.027275,11.373777,243
SHAPE01342,46.027424,11.374057,244
SHAPE01342,46.027424,11.374057,245
SHAPE01342,46.027473,11.37415,246
SHAPE01342,46.027584,11.374353,247
SHAPE01342,46.02768,11.374527,248
SHAPE01342,46.02776,11.374672,249
SHAPE01342,46.0279,11.374884,250
SHAPE01342,46.02804,11.37507,251
SHAPE01342,46.02843,11.375546,252
SHAPE01342,46.028687,11.375858,253
SHAPE01342,46.028934,11.376194,254
SHAPE01342,46.029026,11.376318,255
SHAPE01342,46.0291,11.376446,256
SHAPE01342,46.029236,11.376731,257
SHAPE01342,46.02931,11.376977,258
SHAPE01342,46.02936,11.377181,259
SHAPE01342,46.029396,11.377378,260
SHAPE01342,46.029423,11.377584,261
SHAPE01342,46.02943,11.37784,262
SHAPE01342,46.02941,11.37805,263
SHAPE01342,46.02935,11.37843,264
SHAPE01342,46.029217,11.379126,265
SHAPE01342,46.029175,11.379436,266
SHAPE01342,46.029156,11.379821,267
SHAPE01342,46.02916,11.380611,268
SHAPE01342,46.029167,11.380815,269
SHAPE01342,46.029213,11.381317,270
SHAPE01342,46.029255,11.381714,271
SHAPE01342,46.02929,11.38198,272
SHAPE01342,46.029373,11.382785,273
SHAPE01342,46.029373,11.382785,274
SHAPE01342,46.02938,11.382855,275
SHAPE01342,46.029396,11.383542,276
SHAPE01342,46.029457,11.384592,277
SHAPE01342,46.029484,11.384967,278
SHAPE01342,46.02951,11.385306,279
SHAPE01342,46.02972,11.386306,280
SHAPE01342,46.029785,11.386569,281
SHAPE01342,46.029827,11.386733,282
SHAPE01342,46.029926,11.387062,283
SHAPE01342,46.030033,11.387314,284
SHAPE01342,46.03006,11.38738,285
SHAPE01342,46.03008,11.387424,286
SHAPE01342,46.03018,11.387655,287
SHAPE01342,46.030243,11.387763,288
SHAPE01342,46.030376,11.387994,289
SHAPE01342,46.030567,11.388323,290
SHAPE01342,46.030582,11.388349,291
SHAPE01342,46.030582,11.388349,292
SHAPE01342,46.03089,11.388875,293
SHAPE01342,46.031223,11.389469,294
SHAPE01342,46.03161,11.390067,295
SHAPE01342,46.031624,11.390089,296
SHAPE01342,46.03222,11.390958,297
SHAPE01342,46.032528,11.391456,298
SHAPE01342,46.03265,11.391628,299
SHAPE01342,46.032772,11.391768,300
SHAPE01342,46.03281,11.39183,301
SHAPE01342,46.03294,11.39202,302
SHAPE01342,46.03309,11.39222,303
SHAPE01342,46.03344,11.392702,304
SHAPE01342,46.033474,11.392783,305
SHAPE01342,46.033516,11.392899,306
SHAPE01342,46.033573,11.393158,307
SHAPE01342,46.033604,11.393314,308
SHAPE01342,46.033607,11.393372,309
SHAPE01342,46.033623,11.393436,310
SHAPE01342,46.03369,11.393594,311
SHAPE01342,46.033794,11.393785,312
SHAPE01342,46.033997,11.394192,313
SHAPE01342,46.03407,11.394332,314
SHAPE01342,46.03407,11.394332,315
SHAPE01342,46.03411,11.394412,316
SHAPE01342,46.034184,11.394541,317
SHAPE01342,46.034237,11.394635,318
SHAPE01342,46.034374,11.394838,319
SHAPE01342,46.034527,11.395036,320
SHAPE01342,46.034866,11.395462,321
SHAPE01342,46.035183,11.395835,322
SHAPE01342,46.03572,11.396451,323
SHAPE01342,46.03612,11.396897,324
SHAPE01342,46.03631,11.397132,325
SHAPE01342,46.036415,11.397266,326
SHAPE01342,46.036533,11.397444,327
SHAPE01342,46.036785,11.39783,328
SHAPE01342,46.03709,11.3983,329
SHAPE01342,46.03717,11.398426,330
SHAPE01342,46.03717,11.398426,331
SHAPE01342,46.037212,11.39849,332
SHAPE01342,46.03736,11.398735,333
SHAPE01342,46.03741,11.39885,334
SHAPE01342,46.037464,11.398974,335
SHAPE01342,46.037518,11.399151,336
SHAPE01342,46.03751,11.399192,337
SHAPE01342,46.037514,11.399235,338
SHAPE01342,46.037525,11.399263,339
SHAPE01342,46.03754,11.399287,340
SHAPE01342,46.03756,11.399303,341
SHAPE01342,46.037582,11.399311,342
SHAPE01342,46.037605,11.399309,343
SHAPE01342,46.037624,11.3993,344
SHAPE01342,46.037647,11.399272,345
SHAPE01342,46.037663,11.399232,346
SHAPE01342,46.037746,11.399192,347
SHAPE01342,46.037853,11.399144,348
SHAPE01342,46.037975,11.399109,349
SHAPE01342,46.038136,11.39908,350
SHAPE01342,46.03821,11.399087,351
SHAPE01342,46.038372,11.399144,352
SHAPE01342,46.038498,11.399197,353
SHAPE01342,46.03862,11.399274,354
SHAPE01342,46.03883,11.399475,355
SHAPE01342,46.03901,11.399681,356
SHAPE01342,46.039555,11.400323,357
SHAPE01342,46.040016,11.400862,358
SHAPE01342,46.040222,11.401121,359
SHAPE01342,46.040573,11.40158,360
SHAPE01342,46.040897,11.402024,361
SHAPE01342,46.041473,11.402793,362
SHAPE01342,46.041664,11.403083,363
SHAPE01342,46.042007,11.403676,364
SHAPE01342,46.042347,11.404329,365
SHAPE01342,46.04259,11.40475,366
SHAPE01342,46.04276,11.404984,367
SHAPE01342,46.043056,11.405339,368
SHAPE01342,46.04366,11.405942,369
SHAPE01342,46.04372,11.406008,370
SHAPE01342,46.043964,11.406262,371
SHAPE01342,46.044357,11.406658,372
SHAPE01342,46.044632,11.406914,373
SHAPE01342,46.044632,11.406914,374
SHAPE01342,46.04469,11.406966,375
SHAPE01342,46.044777,11.407032,376
SHAPE01342,46.04484,11.407091,377
SHAPE01342,46.04486,11.407106,378
SHAPE01342,46.04521,11.407358,379
SHAPE01342,46.04555,11.407605,380
SHAPE01342,46.045574,11.407625,381
SHAPE01342,46.045643,11.407679,382
SHAPE01342,46.04572,11.407784,383
SHAPE01342,46.045856,11.407967,384
SHAPE01342,46.045998,11.408163,385
SHAPE01342,46.046303,11.408591,386
SHAPE01342,46.046436,11.40878,387
SHAPE01342,46.046482,11.408852,388
SHAPE01342,46.0468,11.409309,389
SHAPE01342,46.046818,11.409339,390
SHAPE01342,46.047047,11.40964,391
SHAPE01342,46.04726,11.409855,392
SHAPE01342,46.04747,11.410015,393
SHAPE01342,46.047523,11.410046,394
SHAPE01342,46.047558,11.410062,395
SHAPE01342,46.047794,11.410162,396
SHAPE01342,46.048824,11.41053,397
SHAPE01342,46.048897,11.410569,398
SHAPE01342,46.04896,11.410616,399
SHAPE01342,46.049053,11.410688,400
SHAPE01342,46.04938,11.410972,401
SHAPE01342,46.04943,11.411013,402
SHAPE01342,46.049652,11.411196,403
SHAPE01342,46.049652,11.411196,404
SHAPE01342,46.04968,11.411219,405
SHAPE01342,46.04979,11.411293,406
SHAPE01342,46.04988,11.411344,407
SHAPE01342,46.05033,11.411499,408
SHAPE01342,46.0505,11.411567,409
SHAPE01342,46.05112,11.411761,410
SHAPE01342,46.051445,11.411865,411
SHAPE01342,46.051647,11.411934,412
SHAPE01342,46.052284,11.412148,413
SHAPE01342,46.052376,11.412184,414
SHAPE01342,46.052425,11.41222,415
SHAPE01342,46.052486,11.41232,416
SHAPE01342,46.05253,11.412423,417
SHAPE01342,46.05256,11.412573,418
SHAPE01342,46.052555,11.412727,419
SHAPE01342,46.052536,11.412865,420
SHAPE01342,46.052456,11.413103,421
SHAPE01342,46.05236,11.413406,422
SHAPE01342,46.05225,11.413764,423
SHAPE01342,46.0521,11.414136,424
SHAPE01342,46.05198,11.414425,425
SHAPE01342,46.051826,11.414714,426
SHAPE01342,46.0515,11.415292,427
SHAPE01342,46.051395,11.41545,428
SHAPE01342,46.0513,11.415543,429
SHAPE01342,46.051186,11.415621,430
SHAPE01342,46.05086,11.415741,431
SHAPE01342,46.05037,11.415906,432
SHAPE01342,46.05018,11.416016,433
SHAPE01342,46.04998,11.416229,434
SHAPE01342,46.049892,11.416401,435
SHAPE01342,46.049828,11.416567,436
SHAPE01342,46.049778,11.416729,437
SHAPE01342,46.04966,11.417547,438
SHAPE01342,46.049496,11.41858,439
SHAPE01342,46.0494,11.419234,440
SHAPE01342,46.049297,11.419888,441
SHAPE01342,46.049175,11.420525,442
SHAPE01342,46.048958,11.421452,443
SHAPE01342,46.048958,11.421452,444
SHAPE01342,46.048923,11.421604,445
SHAPE01342,46.04861,11.422871,446
SHAPE01342,46.0485,11.423217,447
SHAPE01342,46.04788,11.425035,448
SHAPE01342,46.047726,11.42547,449
SHAPE01342,46.047417,11.426514,450
SHAPE01342,46.047318,11.426631,451
SHAPE01342,46.04722,11.426691,452
SHAPE01342,46.047092,11.426742,453
SHAPE01342,46.04698,11.426743,454
SHAPE01342,46.046814,11.426698,455
SHAPE01342,46.04684,11.427154,456
SHAPE01342,46.04685,11.427368,457
SHAPE01342,46.046837,11.42762,458
SHAPE01342,46.046745,11.427891,459
SHAPE01342,46.046665,11.42801,460
SHAPE01342,46.046494,11.428324,461
SHAPE01342,46.0464,11.428533,462
SHAPE01342,46.04623,11.42882,463
SHAPE01342,46.046135,11.428952,464
SHAPE01342,46.045654,11.427799,465
SHAPE01342,46.045334,11.426947,466
SHAPE01342,46.045284,11.426761,467
SHAPE01342,46.04529,11.426595,468
SHAPE01342,46.04541,11.426179,469
SHAPE01342,46.045467,11.426053,470
SHAPE01342,46.045563,11.425941,471
SHAPE01342,46.045666,11.425894,472
SHAPE01342,46.045837,11.425937,473
SHAPE01342,46.045963,11.426055,474
SHAPE01342,46.04612,11.426499,475
SHAPE01342,46.04622,11.426671,476
SHAPE01342,46.046314,11.427071,477
SHAPE01342,46.046406,11.427514,478
SHAPE01342,46.046535,11.428366,479
SHAPE01342,46.04656,11.42907,480
SHAPE01342,46.04657,11.429832,481
SHAPE01342,46.046482,11.430685,482
SHAPE01342,46.04634,11.431823,483
SHAPE01342,46.04612,11.433599,484
SHAPE01342,46.046017,11.434483,485
SHAPE01342,46.045933,11.435384,486
SHAPE01342,46.04592,11.435561,487
SHAPE01342,46.045876,11.435742,488
SHAPE01342,46.04585,11.436075,489
SHAPE01342,46.04578,11.436447,490
SHAPE01342,46.04572,11.436647,491
SHAPE01342,46.04563,11.436766,492
SHAPE01342,46.04551,11.436875,493
SHAPE01342,46.04544,11.436934,494
SHAPE01342,46.04538,11.437042,495
SHAPE01342,46.045353,11.437159,496
SHAPE01342,46.045353,11.437302,497
SHAPE01342,46.045387,11.43742,498
SHAPE01342,46.045444,11.437513,499
SHAPE01342,46.045513,11.437573,500
SHAPE01342,46.045616,11.437612,501
SHAPE01342,46.045864,11.437593,502
SHAPE01342,46.046112,11.437592,503
SHAPE01342,46.046448,11.437608,504
SHAPE01342,46.04674,11.437737,505
SHAPE01342,46.046844,11.437845,506
SHAPE01342,46.047127,11.438116,507
SHAPE01342,46.047348,11.438314,508
SHAPE01342,46.047405,11.438385,509
SHAPE01342,46.04754,11.438525,510
SHAPE01342,46.047665,11.438689,511
SHAPE01342,46.047985,11.439229,512
SHAPE01342,46.04823,11.439775,513
SHAPE01342,46.04873,11.441017,514
SHAPE01342,46.048904,11.441561,515
SHAPE01342,46.049004,11.441935,516
SHAPE01342,46.04902,11.442019,517
SHAPE01342,46.04917,11.442769,518
SHAPE01342,46.049183,11.442827,519
SHAPE01342,46.049202,11.442926,520
SHAPE01342,46.04934,11.443621,521
SHAPE01342,46.049683,11.445261,522
SHAPE01342,46.049774,11.445716,523
SHAPE01342,46.05,11.446973,524
SHAPE01342,46.050045,11.447287,525
SHAPE01342,46.050434,11.449939,526
SHAPE01342,46.050484,11.450452,527
SHAPE01342,46.05053,11.450728,528
SHAPE01342,46.050575,11.450907,529
SHAPE01342,46.05061,11.451014,530
SHAPE01342,46.050648,11.451116,531
SHAPE01342,46.050697,11.451209,532
SHAPE01342,46.050762,11.451285,533
SHAPE01342,46.050865,11.451364,534
SHAPE01342,46.050907,11.451374,535
SHAPE01342,46.05098,11.451394,536
SHAPE01342,46.051567,11.45144,537
SHAPE01342,46.05187,11.451461,538
SHAPE01342,46.052273,11.451351,539
SHAPE01342,46.052296,11.451354,540
SHAPE01342,46.052357,11.451361,541
SHAPE01342,46.052402,11.45138,542
SHAPE01342,46.052456,11.451429,543
SHAPE01342,46.052483,11.451495,544
SHAPE01342,46.052494,11.451545,545
SHAPE01342,46.052525,11.451653,546
SHAPE01342,46.052517,11.45169,547
SHAPE01342,46.052452,11.451918,548
SHAPE01342,46.052406,11.452063,549
SHAPE01342,46.05231,11.452334,550
SHAPE01342,46.05228,11.452414,551
SHAPE01342,46.052254,11.452478,552
SHAPE01342,46.052242,11.452507,553
SHAPE01342,46.052032,11.453039,554
SHAPE01342,46.05187,11.453442,555
SHAPE01342,46.051853,11.453478,556
SHAPE01342,46.051785,11.453648,557
SHAPE01342,46.051662,11.453963,558
SHAPE01342,46.051582,11.454165,559
SHAPE01342,46.051544,11.454264,560
SHAPE01342,46.051483,11.454425,561
SHAPE01342,46.051483,11.454425,562
SHAPE01342,46.051445,11.454529,563
SHAPE01342,46.051422,11.454598,564
SHAPE01342,46.051403,11.454661,565
SHAPE01342,46.051365,11.45482,566
SHAPE01342,46.05134,11.454964,567
SHAPE01342,46.051315,11.455283,568
SHAPE01342,46.051327,11.455635,569
SHAPE01342,46.051384,11.456004,570
SHAPE01342,46.05146,11.456435,571
SHAPE01342,46.05149,11.4566,572
SHAPE01342,46.05161,11.457171,573
SHAPE01342,46.051693,11.457589,574
SHAPE01342,46.051704,11.457648,575
SHAPE01342,46.051716,11.457706,576
SHAPE01342,46.051865,11.458435,577
SHAPE01342,46.05188,11.458528,578
SHAPE01342,46.05202,11.459314,579
SHAPE01342,46.05208,11.459632,580
SHAPE01342,46.05223,11.460509,581
SHAPE01342,46.052254,11.46062,582
SHAPE01342,46.052277,11.460747,583
SHAPE01342,46.052353,11.46116,584
SHAPE01342,46.052357,11.461173,585
SHAPE01342,46.05246,11.461607,586
SHAPE01342,46.0525,11.461751,587
SHAPE01342,46.05253,11.461846,588
SHAPE01342,46.05286,11.462808,589
SHAPE01342,46.052917,11.463041,590
SHAPE01342,46.052906,11.463078,591
SHAPE01342,46.052906,11.46312,592
SHAPE01342,46.052914,11.463159,593
SHAPE01342,46.052914,11.463159,594
SHAPE01342,46.052937,11.46319,595
SHAPE01342,46.052963,11.463207,596
SHAPE01342,46.052994,11.463206,597
SHAPE01342,46.05302,11.46319,598
SHAPE01342,46.05304,11.46316,599
SHAPE01342,46.05305,11.463131,600
SHAPE01342,46.05312,11.463081,601
SHAPE01342,46.05322,11.463047,602
SHAPE01342,46.053295,11.463061,603
SHAPE01342,46.053345,11.463068,604
SHAPE01342,46.053448,11.463083,605
SHAPE01342,46.053482,11.463091,606
SHAPE01342,46.054455,11.463276,607
SHAPE01342,46.05453,11.46329,608
SHAPE01342,46.054604,11.463303,609
SHAPE01342,46.054718,11.46332,610
SHAPE01342,46.05498,11.463352,611
SHAPE01342,46.055164,11.463386,612
SHAPE01342,46.05534,11.463399,613
SHAPE01342,46.05536,11.463399,614
SHAPE01342,46.055374,11.4634,615
SHAPE01342,46.055683,11.463413,616
SHAPE01342,46.05576,11.463426,617
SHAPE01342,46.05581,11.463435,618
SHAPE01342,46.05601,11.463472,619
SHAPE01342,46.056335,11.46354,620
SHAPE01342,46.05641,11.463555,621
SHAPE01342,46.056423,11.463557,622
SHAPE01342,46.05643,11.463562,623
SHAPE01342,46.056442,11.463572,624
SHAPE01342,46.05645,11.463586,625
SHAPE01342,46.056454,11.46361,626
SHAPE01342,46.056435,11.463815,627
SHAPE01342,46.056416,11.463985,628
SHAPE01342,46.056374,11.464226,629
SHAPE01342,46.056374,11.464226,630
SHAPE01342,46.05621,11.465211,631
SHAPE01342,46.056118,11.465755,632
SHAPE01342,46.056114,11.465788,633
SHAPE01342,46.05581,11.467642,634
SHAPE01342,46.05557,11.469086,635
SHAPE01342,46.05547,11.469713,636
SHAPE01342,46.055454,11.469813,637
SHAPE01347,46.2546,11.069643,1
SHAPE01347,46.25462,11.069728,2
SHAPE01347,46.254646,11.069808,3
SHAPE01347,46.25468,11.069817,4
SHAPE01347,46.25473,11.06983,5
SHAPE01347,46.254868,11.069914,6
SHAPE01347,46.255028,11.070028,7
SHAPE01347,46.255127,11.070062,8
SHAPE01347,46.25514,11.070064,9
SHAPE01347,46.255226,11.070083,10
SHAPE01347,46.2554,11.070062,11
SHAPE01347,46.25577,11.07001,12
SHAPE01347,46.255928,11.070051,13
SHAPE01347,46.25606,11.070133,14
SHAPE01347,46.256336,11.070326,15
SHAPE01347,46.256523,11.07054,16
SHAPE01347,46.256966,11.071298,17
SHAPE01347,46.25695,11.071391,18
SHAPE01347,46.256927,11.071529,19
SHAPE01347,46.256912,11.071686,20
SHAPE01347,46.256912,11.071686,21
SHAPE01347,46.2569,11.071785,22
SHAPE01347,46.25692,11.071844,23
SHAPE01347,46.256985,11.071864,24
SHAPE01347,46.25707,11.071856,25
SHAPE01347,46.25712,11.07178,26
SHAPE01347,46.257175,11.071692,27
SHAPE01347,46.257244,11.071828,28
SHAPE01347,46.257282,11.071898,29
SHAPE01347,46.25738,11.07208,30
SHAPE01347,46.257515,11.072324,31
SHAPE01347,46.25789,11.07277,32
SHAPE01347,46.25841,11.073252,33
SHAPE01347,46.25872,11.073537,34
SHAPE01347,46.25897,11.07375,35
SHAPE01347,46.259212,11.073942,36
SHAPE01347,46.259457,11.074122,37
SHAPE01347,46.259598,11.074183,38
SHAPE01347,46.259735,11.07424,39
SHAPE01347,46.26016,11.074405,40
SHAPE01347,46.260826,11.07467,41
SHAPE01347,46.26088,11.074703,42
SHAPE01347,46.260906,11.074718,43
SHAPE01347,46.26099,11.074785,44
SHAPE01347,46.261086,11.074892,45
SHAPE01347,46.26133,11.075061,46
SHAPE01347,46.261795,11.075382,47
SHAPE01347,46.26211,11.075596,48
SHAPE01347,46.262455,11.075788,49
SHAPE01347,46.262928,11.076063,50
SHAPE01347,46.263165,11.076292,51
SHAPE01347,46.263367,11.076524,52
SHAPE01347,46.263737,11.077078,53
SHAPE01347,46.26396,11.077415,54
SHAPE01347,46.264168,11.077683,55
SHAPE01347,46.264366,11.077844,56
SHAPE01347,46.26457,11.077892,57
SHAPE01347,46.26468,11.077913,58
SHAPE01347,46.264877,11.077883,59
SHAPE01347,46.265038,11.077828,60
SHAPE01347,46.26547,11.07765,61
SHAPE01347,46.265522,11.077631,62
SHAPE01347,46.266117,11.077402,63
SHAPE01347,46.26649,11.077362,64
SHAPE01347,46.266853,11.077446,65
SHAPE01347,46.26764,11.077652,66
SHAPE01347,46.267902,11.077656,67
SHAPE01347,46.268154,11.077605,68
SHAPE01347,46.268658,11.077383,69
SHAPE01347,46.268974,11.077249,70
SHAPE01347,46.269127,11.077203,71
SHAPE01347,46.26927,11.077219,72
SHAPE01347,46.269386,11.077246,73
SHAPE01347,46.26949,11.077305,74
SHAPE01347,46.269657,11.077436,75
SHAPE01347,46.271313,11.078756,76
SHAPE01347,46.271725,11.079085,77
SHAPE01347,46.272087,11.079375,78
SHAPE01347,46.27275,11.080045,79
SHAPE01347,46.272915,11.080177,80
SHAPE01347,46.272984,11.080234,81
SHAPE01347,46.27314,11.080277,82
SHAPE01347,46.273212,11.080283,83
SHAPE01347,46.27328,11.080273,84
SHAPE01347,46.27338,11.080245,85
SHAPE01347,46.27347,11.080197,86
SHAPE01347,46.273666,11.080092,87
SHAPE01347,46.273785,11.080023,88
SHAPE01347,46.273937,11.079929,89
SHAPE01347,46.27408,11.079857,90
SHAPE01347,46.274227,11.0798,91
SHAPE01347,46.274475,11.079775,92
SHAPE01347,46.274517,11.079772,93
SHAPE01347,46.274548,11.079769,94
SHAPE01347,46.27476,11.079817,95
SHAPE01347,46.27506,11.079905,96
SHAPE01347,46.275574,11.080046,97
SHAPE01347,46.275574,11.080046,98
SHAPE01347,46.276127,11.080197,99
SHAPE01347,46.27637,11.080317,100
SHAPE01347,46.276646,11.080606,101
SHAPE01347,46.276726,11.080761,102
SHAPE01347,46.276783,11.08079,103
SHAPE01347,46.27684,11.080772,104
SHAPE01347,46.276886,11.080681,105
SHAPE01347,46.276905,11.080601,106
SHAPE01347,46.27693,11.08049,107
SHAPE01347,46.277016,11.080159,108
SHAPE01347,46.277046,11.080071,109
SHAPE01347,46.27698,11.079844,110
SHAPE01347,46.27691,11.079619,111
SHAPE01347,46.276882,11.0796,112
SHAPE01347,46.27662,11.079416,113
SHAPE01347,46.276646,11.079294,114
SHAPE01349,46.077736,11.205955,1
SHAPE01349,46.077736,11.205911,2
SHAPE01349,46.07771,11.205811,3
SHAPE01349,46.07765,11.205728,4
SHAPE01349,46.07761,11.205594,5
SHAPE01349,46.077587,11.205767,6
SHAPE01349,46.07762,11.205902,7
SHAPE01349,46.07768,11.20598,8
SHAPE01349,46.077736,11.206025,9
SHAPE01349,46.077938,11.205673,10
SHAPE01349,46.078056,11.205479,11
SHAPE01349,46.078125,11.20536,12
SHAPE01349,46.07814,11.205336,13
SHAPE01349,46.07885,11.204066,14
SHAPE01349,46.07909,11.203636,15
SHAPE01349,46.079132,11.203543,16
SHAPE01349,46.0796,11.202461,17
SHAPE01349,46.07988,11.201827,18
SHAPE01349,46.080105,11.201272,19
SHAPE01349,46.080257,11.200816,20
SHAPE01349,46.080494,11.200275,21
SHAPE01349,46.080723,11.199752,22
SHAPE01349,46.080986,11.199471,23
SHAPE01349,46.081196,11.199391,24
SHAPE01349,46.081825,11.199453,25
SHAPE01349,46.082024,11.19948,26
SHAPE01349,46.082405,11.199533,27
SHAPE01349,46.082546,11.199604,28
SHAPE01349,46.082596,11.199635,29
SHAPE01349,46.08294,11.19983,30
SHAPE01349,46.083126,11.19992,31
SHAPE01349,46.083218,11.199933,32
SHAPE01349,46.08322,11.199964,33
SHAPE01349,46.08323,11.199991,34
SHAPE01349,46.08324,11.200015,35
SHAPE01349,46.083256,11.200028,36
SHAPE01349,46.08327,11.200038,37
SHAPE01349,46.08329,11.200041,38
SHAPE01349,46.083313,11.200036,39
SHAPE01349,46.083336,11.200019,40
SHAPE01349,46.08335,11.199993,41
SHAPE01349,46.083363,11.199965,42
SHAPE01349,46.083363,11.199934,43
SHAPE01349,46.08336,11.199903,44
SHAPE01349,46.08335,11.199877,45
SHAPE01349,46.08334,11.199855,46
SHAPE01349,46.08332,11.19984,47
SHAPE01349,46.083405,11.199525,48
SHAPE01349,46.083473,11.199148,49
SHAPE01349,46.083492,11.199032,50
SHAPE01349,46.083496,11.199006,51
SHAPE01349,46.083652,11.19816,52
SHAPE01349,46.083652,11.19816,53
SHAPE01349,46.083664,11.198095,54
SHAPE01349,46.083675,11.198018,55
SHAPE01349,46.08371,11.197791,56
SHAPE01349,46.083748,11.197358,57
SHAPE01349,46.083748,11.19731,58
SHAPE01349,46.08376,11.196637,59
SHAPE01349,46.08377,11.196107,60
SHAPE01349,46.08377,11.196056,61
SHAPE01349,46.083828,11.19548,62
SHAPE01349,46.083878,11.195229,63
SHAPE01349,46.08412,11.194557,64
SHAPE01349,46.08481,11.19326,65
SHAPE01349,46.08523,11.192284,66
SHAPE01349,46.085472,11.191769,67
SHAPE01349,46.085552,11.191602,68
SHAPE01349,46.086628,11.189987,69
SHAPE01349,46.08685,11.189529,70
SHAPE01349,46.08758,11.187756,71
SHAPE01349,46.087757,11.187367,72
SHAPE01349,46.087887,11.187134,73
SHAPE01349,46.087997,11.186996,74
SHAPE01349,46.08838,11.186523,75
SHAPE01349,46.088596,11.186301,76
SHAPE01349,46.088676,11.186255,77
SHAPE01349,46.088726,11.186243,78
SHAPE01349,46.088764,11.18624,79
SHAPE01349,46.08881,11.186255,80
SHAPE01349,46.08895,11.186131,81
SHAPE01349,46.089104,11.185966,82
SHAPE01349,46.089153,11.185891,83
SHAPE01349,46.089252,11.1857,84
SHAPE01349,46.0893,11.185618,85
SHAPE01349,46.089317,11.185574,86
SHAPE01349,46.08937,11.185591,87
SHAPE01349,46.089424,11.185565,88
SHAPE01349,46.08946,11.185503,89
SHAPE01349,46.089466,11.185424,90
SHAPE01349,46.08955,11.185398,91
SHAPE01349,46.089672,11.185349,92
SHAPE01349,46.090046,11.185162,93
SHAPE01349,46.090446,11.184986,94
SHAPE01349,46.090477,11.184972,95
SHAPE01349,46.09075,11.184851,96
SHAPE01349,46.09078,11.184838,97
SHAPE01349,46.090977,11.184724,98
SHAPE01349,46.09128,11.184484,99
SHAPE01349,46.091675,11.184184,100
SHAPE01349,46.09177,11.184091,101
SHAPE01349,46.091846,11.183991,102
SHAPE01349,46.091908,11.183865,103
SHAPE01349,46.09192,11.183727,104
SHAPE01349,46.091908,11.183626,105
SHAPE01349,46.0919,11.183593,106
SHAPE01349,46.09183,11.183414,107
SHAPE01349,46.091805,11.183368,108
SHAPE01349,46.091827,11.183318,109
SHAPE01349,46.09188,11.183243,110
SHAPE01349,46.09191,11.183214,111
SHAPE01349,46.09191,11.183214,112
SHAPE01349,46.09188,11.183243,113
SHAPE01349,46.091827,11.183318,114
SHAPE01349,46.091805,11.183368,115
SHAPE01349,46.09183,11.183414,116
SHAPE01349,46.0919,11.183593,117
SHAPE01349,46.091908,11.183626,118
SHAPE01349,46.09192,11.183727,119
SHAPE01349,46.091908,11.183865,120
SHAPE01349,46.091846,11.183991,121
SHAPE01349,46.09177,11.184091,122
SHAPE01349,46.091675,11.184184,123
SHAPE01349,46.09128,11.184484,124
SHAPE01349,46.090977,11.184724,125
SHAPE01349,46.09078,11.184838,126
SHAPE01349,46.09075,11.184851,127
SHAPE01349,46.090477,11.184972,128
SHAPE01349,46.090446,11.184986,129
SHAPE01349,46.090046,11.185162,130
SHAPE01349,46.089672,11.185349,131
SHAPE01349,46.08955,11.185398,132
SHAPE01349,46.089466,11.185424,133
SHAPE01349,46.08945,11.185362,134
SHAPE01349,46.08942,11.185315,135
SHAPE01349,46.089375,11.185294,136
SHAPE01349,46.08933,11.185303,137
SHAPE01349,46.08929,11.18534,138
SHAPE01349,46.089268,11.185398,139
SHAPE01349,46.089264,11.185466,140
SHAPE01349,46.089283,11.185529,141
SHAPE01349,46.089317,11.185574,142
SHAPE01349,46.0893,11.185618,143
SHAPE01349,46.089275,11.185661,144
SHAPE01349,46.089275,11.185661,145
SHAPE01349,46.089252,11.1857,146
SHAPE01349,46.089153,11.185891,147
SHAPE01349,46.089104,11.185966,148
SHAPE01349,46.08895,11.186131,149
SHAPE01349,46.08881,11.186255,150
SHAPE01349,46.088837,11.186291,151
SHAPE01349,46.08885,11.186371,152
SHAPE01349,46.088726,11.187342,153
SHAPE01349,46.088585,11.189026,154
SHAPE01349,46.088547,11.189224,155
SHAPE01349,46.088497,11.189384,156
SHAPE01349,46.088177,11.190012,157
SHAPE01349,46.08814,11.190085,158
SHAPE01349,46.08811,11.190131,159
SHAPE01349,46.087982,11.190381,160
SHAPE01349,46.087852,11.190627,161
SHAPE01349,46.087852,11.190627,162
SHAPE01349,46.087353,11.191563,163
SHAPE01349,46.08726,11.191739,164
SHAPE01349,46.087284,11.192043,165
SHAPE01349,46.08722,11.192335,166
SHAPE01349,46.087166,11.192593,167
SHAPE01349,46.087143,11.192881,168
SHAPE01349,46.08714,11.193236,169
SHAPE01349,46.08719,11.193316,170
SHAPE01349,46.087208,11.193348,171
SHAPE01349,46.087307,11.193242,172
SHAPE01349,46.08758,11.192987,173
SHAPE01349,46.087822,11.192746,174
SHAPE01349,46.087963,11.192618,175
SHAPE01349,46.088055,11.192572,176
SHAPE01349,46.08817,11.192894,177
SHAPE01349,46.08819,11.193191,178
SHAPE01349,46.08818,11.193583,179
SHAPE01349,46.088146,11.193947,180
SHAPE01349,46.08813,11.194266,181
SHAPE01349,46.088135,11.194434,182
SHAPE01349,46.088326,11.194686,183
SHAPE01349,46.08852,11.194831,184
SHAPE01349,46.088833,11.195066,185
SHAPE01349,46.08901,11.195159,186
SHAPE01349,46.0893,11.195298,187
SHAPE01349,46.08956,11.195453,188
SHAPE01349,46.089725,11.195649,189
SHAPE01349,46.08986,11.19591,190
SHAPE01349,46.090042,11.196214,191
SHAPE01349,46.09027,11.196489,192
SHAPE01349,46.090508,11.196734,193
SHAPE01349,46.090652,11.196869,194
SHAPE01349,46.09076,11.196928,195
SHAPE01349,46.09076,11.197368,196
SHAPE01349,46.090755,11.197411,197
SHAPE01349,46.090755,11.197411,198
SHAPE01349,46.09076,11.197368,199
SHAPE01349,46.09076,11.196928,200
SHAPE01349,46.090996,11.196958,201
SHAPE01349,46.091015,11.19696,202
SHAPE01349,46.091015,11.19696,203
SHAPE01349,46.091164,11.196985,204
SHAPE01349,46.09141,11.197026,205
SHAPE01349,46.09144,11.197019,206
SHAPE01349,46.09159,11.196983,207
SHAPE01349,46.09184,11.196872,208
SHAPE01349,46.09202,11.1967,209
SHAPE01349,46.092155,11.196528,210
SHAPE01349,46.092293,11.196297,211
SHAPE01349,46.092422,11.196049,212
SHAPE01349,46.092472,11.195953,213
SHAPE01349,46.092533,11.195931,214
SHAPE01349,46.092632,11.195895,215
SHAPE01349,46.092766,11.195971,216
SHAPE01349,46.092903,11.196051,217
SHAPE01349,46.09323,11.196266,218
SHAPE01349,46.093452,11.196417,219
SHAPE01349,46.093563,11.196537,220
SHAPE01349,46.093662,11.196649,221
SHAPE01349,46.0937,11.196708,222
SHAPE01349,46.09385,11.196957,223
SHAPE01349,46.09386,11.196976,224
SHAPE01349,46.09386,11.196976,225
SHAPE01349,46.093925,11.197069,226
SHAPE01349,46.094093,11.197311,227
SHAPE01349,46.094154,11.197483,228
SHAPE01349,46.094234,11.198053,229
SHAPE01349,46.094307,11.198603,230
SHAPE01349,46.094307,11.198849,231
SHAPE01349,46.09425,11.199173,232
SHAPE01349,46.094204,11.199284,233
SHAPE01349,46.09411,11.199625,234
SHAPE01349,46.094093,11.199883,235
SHAPE01349,46.094097,11.199954,236
SHAPE01349,46.094124,11.200263,237
SHAPE01349,46.094204,11.20053,238
SHAPE01349,46.094254,11.200597,239
SHAPE01349,46.094254,11.200597,240
SHAPE01349,46.094204,11.20053,241
SHAPE01349,46.094124,11.200263,242
SHAPE01349,46.094097,11.199954,243
SHAPE01349,46.094093,11.199883,244
SHAPE01349,46.09411,11.199625,245
SHAPE01349,46.094204,11.199284,246
SHAPE01349,46.09425,11.199173,247
SHAPE01349,46.094307,11.198849,248
SHAPE01349,46.094307,11.198603,249
SHAPE01349,46.094234,11.198053,250
SHAPE01349,46.094154,11.197483,251
SHAPE01349,46.094093,11.197311,252
SHAPE01349,46.093925,11.197069,253
SHAPE01349,46.09385,11.196957,254
SHAPE01349,46.0937,11.196708,255
SHAPE01349,46.093662,11.196649,256
SHAPE01349,46.093563,11.196537,257
SHAPE01349,46.093452,11.196417,258
SHAPE01349,46.09323,11.196266,259
SHAPE01349,46.092903,11.196051,260
SHAPE01349,46.092766,11.195971,261
SHAPE01349,46.092632,11.195895,262
SHAPE01349,46.092533,11.195931,263
SHAPE01349,46.092472,11.195953,264
SHAPE01349,46.092422,11.196049,265
SHAPE01349,46.092293,11.196297,266
SHAPE01349,46.092155,11.196528,267
SHAPE01349,46.09202,11.1967,268
SHAPE01349,46.09184,11.196872,269
SHAPE01349,46.09159,11.196983,270
SHAPE01349,46.09144,11.197019,271
SHAPE01349,46.09141,11.197026,272
SHAPE01349,46.091164,11.196985,273
SHAPE01349,46.090996,11.196958,274
SHAPE01349,46.09076,11.196928,275
SHAPE01349,46.090694,11.196834,276
SHAPE01349,46.09029,11.196185,277
SHAPE01349,46.090027,11.195313,278
SHAPE01349,46.089954,11.195049,279
SHAPE01349,46.089916,11.194611,280
SHAPE01349,46.08993,11.194406,281
SHAPE01349,46.089996,11.194201,282
SHAPE01349,46.090374,11.193435,283
SHAPE01349,46.090427,11.193338,284
SHAPE01349,46.09047,11.193252,285
SHAPE01349,46.09047,11.193252,286
SHAPE01349,46.090477,11.19324,287
SHAPE01349,46.090584,11.19304,288
SHAPE01349,46.09068,11.192975,289
SHAPE01349,46.090797,11.192892,290
SHAPE01349,46.091167,11.192877,291
SHAPE01349,46.091225,11.192864,292
SHAPE01349,46.09142,11.192819,293
SHAPE01349,46.092228,11.192433,294
SHAPE01349,46.09244,11.192308,295
SHAPE01349,46.092503,11.192252,296
SHAPE01349,46.09256,11.192199,297
SHAPE01349,46.092632,11.192135,298
SHAPE01349,46.093704,11.190607,299
SHAPE01349,46.093704,11.190607,300
SHAPE01349,46.093864,11.190379,301
SHAPE01349,46.09407,11.190052,302
SHAPE01349,46.094154,11.189932,303
SHAPE01349,46.094337,11.189732,304
SHAPE01349,46.09454,11.189617,305
SHAPE01349,46.09563,11.189,306
SHAPE01349,46.09569,11.188967,307
SHAPE01349,46.095913,11.188878,308
SHAPE01349,46.09613,11.188831,309
SHAPE01349,46.096344,11.188822,310
SHAPE01349,46.096527,11.188902,311
SHAPE01349,46.09661,11.188973,312
SHAPE01349,46.09679,11.189205,313
SHAPE01349,46.09714,11.189664,314
SHAPE01349,46.09724,11.189753,315
SHAPE01349,46.097458,11.189853,316
SHAPE01349,46.09757,11.189858,317
SHAPE01349,46.097675,11.189835,318
SHAPE01349,46.097874,11.18971,319
SHAPE01349,46.098198,11.189235,320
SHAPE01349,46.09839,11.189074,321
SHAPE01349,46.098583,11.188972,322
SHAPE01349,46.098793,11.188904,323
SHAPE01349,46.098907,11.188895,324
SHAPE01349,46.098957,11.1889,325
SHAPE01349,46.09918,11.18892,326
SHAPE01349,46.099392,11.188947,327
SHAPE01349,46.09951,11.188972,328
SHAPE01349,46.099724,11.18907,329
SHAPE01349,46.099762,11.189095,330
SHAPE01349,46.100166,11.189439,331
SHAPE01349,46.100616,11.189696,332
SHAPE01349,46.100983,11.189989,333
SHAPE01349,46.10107,11.190029,334
SHAPE01349,46.10122,11.190038,335
SHAPE01349,46.101357,11.189946,336
SHAPE01349,46.10142,11.189827,337
SHAPE01349,46.101444,11.189747,338
SHAPE01349,46.10148,11.189629,339
SHAPE01349,46.101498,11.189342,340
SHAPE01349,46.101498,11.189102,341
SHAPE01349,46.101486,11.189017,342
SHAPE01349,46.101444,11.188796,343
SHAPE01349,46.101257,11.188354,344
SHAPE01349,46.101208,11.188083,345
SHAPE01349,46.10121,11.187766,346
SHAPE01349,46.101215,11.187692,347
SHAPE01349,46.10122,11.187346,348
SHAPE01349,46.101227,11.187253,349
SHAPE01349,46.10123,11.187195,350
SHAPE01349,46.10125,11.187064,351
SHAPE01349,46.101295,11.186878,352
SHAPE01349,46.10138,11.186756,353
SHAPE01349,46.10171,11.186317,354
SHAPE01349,46.10171,11.186317,355
SHAPE01349,46.101814,11.186183,356
SHAPE01349,46.101856,11.186127,357
SHAPE01349,46.10256,11.185206,358
SHAPE01349,46.102634,11.185151,359
SHAPE01349,46.102715,11.18512,360
SHAPE01349,46.1028,11.185155,361
SHAPE01349,46.103134,11.185293,362
SHAPE01349,46.103237,11.185312,363
SHAPE01349,46.1033,11.185324,364
SHAPE01349,46.103348,11.185242,365
SHAPE01349,46.10338,11.185168,366
SHAPE01349,46.103394,11.185061,367
SHAPE01349,46.103455,11.18474,368
SHAPE01349,46.103584,11.184344,369
SHAPE01349,46.103703,11.1841,370
SHAPE01349,46.103825,11.183902,371
SHAPE01349,46.10396,11.183732,372
SHAPE01349,46.104034,11.1837,373
SHAPE01349,46.1042,11.183711,374
SHAPE01349,46.10427,11.183758,375
SHAPE01349,46.10442,11.183857,376
SHAPE01349,46.10449,11.183901,377
SHAPE01349,46.104527,11.183928,378
SHAPE01349,46.104706,11.184018,379
SHAPE01349,46.105015,11.184107,380
SHAPE01349,46.105274,11.184101,381
SHAPE01349,46.105328,11.184093,382
SHAPE01349,46.10575,11.18402,383
SHAPE01349,46.105923,11.18399,384
SHAPE01349,46.106342,11.183829,385
SHAPE01349,46.106407,11.183807,386
SHAPE01349,46.1064,11.183681,387
SHAPE01349,46.1064,11.183638,388
SHAPE01349,46.1064,11.183638,389
SHAPE01349,46.1064,11.183681,390
SHAPE01349,46.106407,11.183807,391
SHAPE01349,46.106426,11.1838,392
SHAPE01349,46.10724,11.183758,393
SHAPE01349,46.1073,11.183791,394
SHAPE01349,46.107323,11.183801,395
SHAPE01349,46.107353,11.183856,396
SHAPE01349,46.107273,11.183996,397
SHAPE01349,46.107113,11.184299,398
SHAPE01349,46.10698,11.184564,399
SHAPE01349,46.10694,11.184662,400
SHAPE01349,46.10681,11.185057,401
SHAPE01349,46.106693,11.1854,402
SHAPE01349,46.106544,11.185803,403
SHAPE01349,46.106483,11.186148,404
SHAPE01349,46.106483,11.186148,405
SHAPE01349,46.10647,11.186224,406
SHAPE01349,46.1063,11.186619,407
SHAPE01349,46.10598,11.186799,408
SHAPE01349,46.105614,11.187057,409
SHAPE01349,46.105396,11.187349,410
SHAPE01349,46.10536,11.1874,411
SHAPE01349,46.105095,11.187715,412
SHAPE01349,46.104916,11.187909,413
SHAPE01349,46.10464,11.188158,414
SHAPE01349,46.10442,11.188319,415
SHAPE01349,46.104225,11.188483,416
SHAPE01349,46.10405,11.188534,417
SHAPE01349,46.103924,11.188697,418
SHAPE01349,46.10385,11.188862,419
SHAPE01349,46.10381,11.188924,420
SHAPE01349,46.10381,11.188924,421
SHAPE01349,46.103703,11.189086,422
SHAPE01349,46.103683,11.189198,423
SHAPE01349,46.103657,11.189369,424
SHAPE01349,46.10362,11.18963,425
SHAPE01349,46.10356,11.18989,426
SHAPE01349,46.103462,11.190341,427
SHAPE01349,46.103416,11.190509,428
SHAPE01349,46.10327,11.190871,429
SHAPE01349,46.103153,11.191036,430
SHAPE01349,46.102997,11.191429,431
SHAPE01349,46.10288,11.191738,432
SHAPE01349,46.10288,11.191738,433
SHAPE01349,46.102776,11.192124,434
SHAPE01349,46.10261,11.192322,435
SHAPE01349,46.102524,11.19247,436
SHAPE01349,46.102455,11.192588,437
SHAPE01349,46.102386,11.192619,438
SHAPE01349,46.10232,11.192651,439
SHAPE01349,46.10219,11.192612,440
SHAPE01349,46.10199,11.192466,441
SHAPE01349,46.101818,11.192441,442
SHAPE01349,46.101498,11.192472,443
SHAPE01349,46.1012,11.192543,444
SHAPE01349,46.101124,11.192594,445
SHAPE01349,46.101078,11.192632,446
SHAPE01349,46.101048,11.192538,447
SHAPE01349,46.101048,11.192538,448
SHAPE01349,46.101078,11.192632,449
SHAPE01349,46.101124,11.192594,450
SHAPE01349,46.1012,11.192543,451
SHAPE01349,46.101498,11.192472,452
SHAPE01349,46.101818,11.192441,453
SHAPE01349,46.10199,11.192466,454
SHAPE01349,46.10219,11.192612,455
SHAPE01349,46.10232,11.192651,456
SHAPE01349,46.102386,11.192619,457
SHAPE01349,46.102455,11.192588,458
SHAPE01349,46.102524,11.19247,459
SHAPE01349,46.102524,11.19247,460
SHAPE01349,46.10261,11.192322,461
SHAPE01349,46.102776,11.192124,462
SHAPE01349,46.10288,11.191738,463
SHAPE01349,46.102997,11.191429,464
SHAPE01349,46.103153,11.191036,465
SHAPE01349,46.10327,11.190871,466
SHAPE01349,46.103416,11.190509,467
SHAPE01349,46.103462,11.190341,468
SHAPE01349,46.10356,11.18989,469
SHAPE01349,46.10362,11.18963,470
SHAPE01349,46.103657,11.189369,471
SHAPE01349,46.103683,11.189198,472
SHAPE01349,46.103683,11.189198,473
SHAPE01349,46.103703,11.189086,474
SHAPE01349,46.10385,11.188862,475
SHAPE01349,46.103924,11.188697,476
SHAPE01349,46.10405,11.188534,477
SHAPE01349,46.104225,11.188483,478
SHAPE01349,46.10442,11.188319,479
SHAPE01349,46.10464,11.188158,480
SHAPE01349,46.104916,11.187909,481
SHAPE01349,46.105095,11.187715,482
SHAPE01349,46.10536,11.1874,483
SHAPE01349,46.105396,11.187349,484
SHAPE01349,46.105614,11.187057,485
SHAPE01349,46.10598,11.186799,486
SHAPE01349,46.1063,11.186619,487
SHAPE01349,46.10647,11.186224,488
SHAPE01349,46.106483,11.186148,489
SHAPE01349,46.106483,11.186148,490
SHAPE01349,46.106544,11.185803,491
SHAPE01349,46.106693,11.1854,492
SHAPE01349,46.10681,11.185057,493
SHAPE01349,46.10694,11.184662,494
SHAPE01349,46.10698,11.184564,495
SHAPE01349,46.107113,11.184299,496
SHAPE01349,46.107273,11.183996,497
SHAPE01349,46.107353,11.183856,498
SHAPE01349,46.107323,11.183801,499
SHAPE01349,46.1073,11.183791,500
SHAPE01349,46.10724,11.183758,501
SHAPE01349,46.106426,11.1838,502
SHAPE01349,46.10647,11.183681,503
SHAPE01349,46.10651,11.183555,504
SHAPE01349,46.106552,11.183436,505
SHAPE01349,46.10667,11.183125,506
SHAPE01349,46.10671,11.183062,507
SHAPE01349,46.10677,11.182957,508
SHAPE01349,46.10682,11.18287,509
SHAPE01349,46.106876,11.182819,510
SHAPE01349,46.107037,11.182673,511
SHAPE01349,46.107304,11.182459,512
SHAPE01349,46.107616,11.182286,513
SHAPE01349,46.107906,11.182154,514
SHAPE01349,46.108128,11.182076,515
SHAPE01349,46.10833,11.182014,516
SHAPE01349,46.10859,11.181916,517
SHAPE01349,46.108856,11.181856,518
SHAPE01349,46.109043,11.181839,519
SHAPE01349,46.10925,11.181888,520
SHAPE01349,46.10934,11.181905,521
SHAPE01349,46.109562,11.181898,522
SHAPE01349,46.10982,11.181852,523
SHAPE01349,46.109936,11.181818,524
SHAPE01349,46.110123,11.181758,525
SHAPE01349,46.110603,11.181611,526
SHAPE01349,46.1109,11.181529,527
SHAPE01349,46.11104,11.181531,528
SHAPE01349,46.111202,11.181573,529
SHAPE01349,46.11134,11.181621,530
SHAPE01349,46.111485,11.181673,531
SHAPE01349,46.111774,11.181784,532
SHAPE01349,46.11197,11.18184,533
SHAPE01349,46.112156,11.181823,534
SHAPE01349,46.112267,11.181772,535
SHAPE01349,46.112404,11.181614,536
SHAPE01349,46.112507,11.181416,537
SHAPE01349,46.11252,11.181395,538
SHAPE01349,46.112705,11.181031,539
SHAPE01349,46.112812,11.180889,540
SHAPE01349,46.11294,11.180771,541
SHAPE01349,46.11308,11.180646,542
SHAPE01349,46.11323,11.180465,543
SHAPE01349,46.11332,11.180326,544
SHAPE01349,46.113373,11.180223,545
SHAPE01349,46.113396,11.180047,546
SHAPE01349,46.113384,11.179895,547
SHAPE01349,46.113316,11.17972,548
SHAPE01349,46.11317,11.179452,549
SHAPE01349,46.11317,11.179452,550
SHAPE01349,46.113083,11.179285,551
SHAPE01349,46.113052,11.179174,552
SHAPE01349,46.113003,11.178942,553
SHAPE01349,46.11299,11.17872,554
SHAPE01349,46.113007,11.178402,555
SHAPE01349,46.113037,11.177807,556
SHAPE01349,46.11305,11.177364,557
SHAPE01349,46.113064,11.177148,558
SHAPE01349,46.11308,11.176994,559
SHAPE01349,46.11312,11.176795,560
SHAPE01349,46.113194,11.176635,561
SHAPE01349,46.1133,11.176438,562
SHAPE01349,46.11347,11.176225,563
SHAPE01349,46.113575,11.176094,564
SHAPE01349,46.113815,11.175719,565
SHAPE01349,46.113865,11.175596,566
SHAPE01349,46.113884,11.17554,567
SHAPE01349,46.113884,11.17554,568
SHAPE01349,46.11395,11.175365,569
SHAPE01349,46.114025,11.175053,570
SHAPE01349,46.11411,11.1748,571
SHAPE01349,46.114178,11.174486,572
SHAPE01349,46.11422,11.174156,573
SHAPE01349,46.114147,11.17398,574
SHAPE01349,46.114037,11.173866,575
SHAPE01349,46.113888,11.173871,576
SHAPE01349,46.113808,11.173874,577
SHAPE01349,46.11365,11.173903,578
SHAPE01349,46.11348,11.173932,579
SHAPE01349,46.11333,11.173928,580
SHAPE01349,46.11324,11.173916,581
SHAPE01349,46.113087,11.173837,582
SHAPE01349,46.112923,11.173717,583
SHAPE01349,46.11272,11.173551,584
SHAPE01349,46.112564,11.173341,585
SHAPE01349,46.112442,11.173029,586
SHAPE01349,46.112335,11.172741,587
SHAPE01349,46.112267,11.17256,588
SHAPE01349,46.11212,11.172297,589
SHAPE01349,46.11192,11.172148,590
SHAPE01349,46.111702,11.172002,591
SHAPE01349,46.111584,11.171813,592
SHAPE01349,46.111538,11.171731,593
SHAPE01349,46.111378,11.171453,594
SHAPE01349,46.111176,11.171164,595
SHAPE01349,46.11106,11.17109,596
SHAPE01349,46.111004,11.17109,597
SHAPE01349,46.110893,11.171122,598
SHAPE01349,46.110912,11.170967,599
SHAPE01350,46.45475,11.012479,1
SHAPE01350,46.45474,11.012479,2
SHAPE01350,46.45466,11.012516,3
SHAPE01350,46.45458,11.012536,4
SHAPE01350,46.4545,11.012553,5
SHAPE01350,46.45441,11.01256,6
SHAPE01350,46.454338,11.012548,7
SHAPE01350,46.454132,11.012453,8
SHAPE01350,46.45406,11.012395,9
SHAPE01350,46.454025,11.012316,10
SHAPE01350,46.454006,11.01223,11
SHAPE01350,46.45398,11.012031,12
SHAPE01350,46.45397,11.011891,13
SHAPE01350,46.453953,11.011769,14
SHAPE01350,46.45389,11.011557,15
SHAPE01350,46.453766,11.011198,16
SHAPE01350,46.453728,11.011149,17
SHAPE01350,46.453697,11.011139,18
SHAPE01350,46.45365,11.011149,19
SHAPE01350,46.453625,11.011186,20
SHAPE01350,46.453598,11.011282,21
SHAPE01350,46.453568,11.011793,22
SHAPE01350,46.453568,11.011978,23
SHAPE01350,46.453594,11.012134,24
SHAPE01350,46.453655,11.012299,25
SHAPE01350,46.453686,11.012367,26
SHAPE01350,46.45369,11.012442,27
SHAPE01350,46.453667,11.012487,28
SHAPE01350,46.45363,11.012516,29
SHAPE01350,46.453587,11.012509,30
SHAPE01350,46.45356,11.01248,31
SHAPE01350,46.453476,11.012359,32
SHAPE01350,46.453335,11.0122,33
SHAPE01350,46.453182,11.012077,34
SHAPE01350,46.453068,11.011989,35
SHAPE01350,46.45295,11.011925,36
SHAPE01350,46.452843,11.011882,37
SHAPE01350,46.452747,11.011846,38
SHAPE01350,46.452667,11.011813,39
SHAPE01350,46.452576,11.011765,40
SHAPE01350,46.452316,11.011546,41
SHAPE01350,46.452225,11.011456,42
SHAPE01350,46.45217,11.011368,43
SHAPE01350,46.452087,11.011141,44
SHAPE01350,46.452023,11.010914,45
SHAPE01350,46.45192,11.010581,46
SHAPE01350,46.451847,11.0104,47
SHAPE01350,46.451782,11.010304,48
SHAPE01350,46.451725,11.010217,49
SHAPE01350,46.45153,11.009905,50
SHAPE01350,46.451393,11.009531,51
SHAPE01350,46.451145,11.009047,52
SHAPE01350,46.451096,11.008936,53
SHAPE01350,46.451004,11.008702,54
SHAPE01350,46.450974,11.00854,55
SHAPE01350,46.450962,11.008327,56
SHAPE01350,46.45089,11.008319,57
SHAPE01350,46.45089,11.008319,58
SHAPE01350,46.45056,11.008286,59
SHAPE01350,46.450394,11.008204,60
SHAPE01350,46.450108,11.008018,61
SHAPE01350,46.450047,11.008006,62
SHAPE01350,46.449986,11.008008,63
SHAPE01350,46.449932,11.008034,64
SHAPE01350,46.44967,11.0083,65
SHAPE01350,46.449627,11.008402,66
SHAPE01350,46.449604,11.008506,67
SHAPE01350,46.449562,11.008865,68
SHAPE01350,46.449512,11.00904,69
SHAPE01350,46.449512,11.00904,70
SHAPE01350,46.4495,11.009083,71
SHAPE01350,46.449448,11.009192,72
SHAPE01350,46.449394,11.009336,73
SHAPE01350,46.449375,11.009423,74
SHAPE01350,46.449368,11.009497,75
SHAPE01350,46.449383,11.009698,76
SHAPE01350,46.449406,11.009909,77
SHAPE01350,46.449482,11.010287,78
SHAPE01350,46.44969,11.010777,79
SHAPE01350,46.449894,11.011246,80
SHAPE01350,46.449924,11.011368,81
SHAPE01350,46.44991,11.011482,82
SHAPE01350,46.44983,11.011608,83
SHAPE01350,46.449783,11.011638,84
SHAPE01350,46.449722,11.011654,85
SHAPE01350,46.44947,11.01163,86
SHAPE01350,46.44931,11.011603,87
SHAPE01350,46.449184,11.011523,88
SHAPE01350,46.448902,11.011317,89
SHAPE01350,46.448853,11.011286,90
SHAPE01350,46.448753,11.011257,91
SHAPE01350,46.448673,11.011251,92
SHAPE01350,46.448635,11.011265,93
SHAPE01350,46.448635,11.011265,94
SHAPE01350,46.44858,11.011282,95
SHAPE01350,46.44771,11.011697,96
SHAPE01350,46.447254,11.011961,97
SHAPE01350,46.447166,11.012011,98
SHAPE01350,46.446823,11.012209,99
SHAPE01350,46.445766,11.013285,100
SHAPE01350,46.445766,11.013285,101
SHAPE01350,46.445614,11.013441,102
SHAPE01350,46.44514,11.0141,103
SHAPE01350,46.44482,11.014345,104
SHAPE01350,46.444252,11.014728,105
SHAPE01350,46.443657,11.015097,106
SHAPE01350,46.44334,11.015429,107
SHAPE01350,46.443222,11.015534,108
SHAPE01350,46.443153,11.015595,109
SHAPE01350,46.44277,11.016073,110
SHAPE01350,46.442326,11.016621,111
SHAPE01350,46.442192,11.016802,112
SHAPE01350,46.441975,11.016884,113
SHAPE01350,46.441975,11.016977,114
SHAPE01350,46.441944,11.017422,115
SHAPE01350,46.44194,11.017509,116
SHAPE01350,46.441906,11.018332,117
SHAPE01350,46.44187,11.018798,118
SHAPE01350,46.4407,11.022147,119
SHAPE01350,46.440678,11.022207,120
SHAPE01350,46.44047,11.022628,121
SHAPE01350,46.439545,11.024073,122
SHAPE01350,46.439457,11.024212,123
SHAPE01350,46.439373,11.024386,124
SHAPE01350,46.43929,11.024692,125
SHAPE01350,46.43912,11.025496,126
SHAPE01350,46.43906,11.025767,127
SHAPE01350,46.438995,11.025931,128
SHAPE01350,46.438957,11.026046,129
SHAPE01350,46.438625,11.026566,130
SHAPE01350,46.43844,11.026811,131
SHAPE01350,46.437344,11.02776,132
SHAPE01350,46.43722,11.027864,133
SHAPE01350,46.437134,11.027997,134
SHAPE01350,46.437134,11.027997,135
SHAPE01350,46.43722,11.027864,136
SHAPE01350,46.437344,11.02776,137
SHAPE01350,46.43844,11.026811,138
SHAPE01350,46.438625,11.026566,139
SHAPE01350,46.438957,11.026046,140
SHAPE01350,46.438995,11.025931,141
SHAPE01350,46.439014,11.025879,142
SHAPE01350,46.439014,11.025879,143
SHAPE01350,46.43906,11.025767,144
SHAPE01350,46.43912,11.025496,145
SHAPE01350,46.43929,11.024692,146
SHAPE01350,46.439373,11.024386,147
SHAPE01350,46.439457,11.024212,148
SHAPE01350,46.439545,11.024073,149
SHAPE01350,46.44047,11.022628,150
SHAPE01350,46.440678,11.022207,151
SHAPE01350,46.4407,11.022147,152
SHAPE01350,46.440784,11.02191,153
SHAPE01350,46.440784,11.02191,154
SHAPE01350,46.44187,11.018798,155
SHAPE01350,46.441906,11.018332,156
SHAPE01350,46.44194,11.017509,157
SHAPE01350,46.44194,11.01747,158
SHAPE01350,46.44194,11.01747,159
SHAPE01350,46.441944,11.017422,160
SHAPE01350,46.441975,11.016977,161
SHAPE01350,46.441975,11.016884,162
SHAPE01350,46.44197,11.016785,163
SHAPE01350,46.441975,11.016566,164
SHAPE01350,46.442173,11.016072,165
SHAPE01350,46.442394,11.015679,166
SHAPE01350,46.442497,11.015357,167
SHAPE01350,46.442505,11.0151,168
SHAPE01350,46.44244,11.014846,169
SHAPE01350,46.44227,11.014399,170
SHAPE01350,46.44224,11.014293,171
SHAPE01350,46.442226,11.014141,172
SHAPE01350,46.442234,11.013999,173
SHAPE01350,46.44226,11.013837,174
SHAPE01350,46.442318,11.013646,175
SHAPE01350,46.44263,11.012758,176
SHAPE01350,46.442852,11.012081,177
SHAPE01350,46.44294,11.011844,178
SHAPE01350,46.443016,11.011707,179
SHAPE01350,46.443096,11.011601,180
SHAPE01350,46.443214,11.011498,181
SHAPE01350,46.44408,11.010798,182
SHAPE01350,46.444687,11.010312,183
SHAPE01350,46.44494,11.010029,184
SHAPE01350,46.444996,11.009918,185
SHAPE01350,46.444996,11.009918,186
SHAPE01350,46.44494,11.010029,187
SHAPE01350,46.444687,11.010312,188
SHAPE01350,46.44408,11.010798,189
SHAPE01350,46.443214,11.011498,190
SHAPE01350,46.443096,11.011601,191
SHAPE01350,46.443016,11.011707,192
SHAPE01350,46.44294,11.011844,193
SHAPE01350,46.442852,11.012081,194
SHAPE01350,46.44263,11.012758,195
SHAPE01350,46.442318,11.013646,196
SHAPE01350,46.44226,11.013837,197
SHAPE01350,46.442234,11.013999,198
SHAPE01350,46.442226,11.014141,199
SHAPE01350,46.44224,11.014293,200
SHAPE01350,46.44227,11.014399,201
SHAPE01350,46.44244,11.014846,202
SHAPE01350,46.442505,11.0151,203
SHAPE01350,46.442497,11.015357,204
SHAPE01350,46.442394,11.015679,205
SHAPE01350,46.442173,11.016072,206
SHAPE01350,46.441975,11.016566,207
SHAPE01350,46.44197,11.016785,208
SHAPE01350,46.441833,11.016871,209
SHAPE01350,46.44149,11.017254,210
SHAPE01350,46.441208,11.017615,211
SHAPE01350,46.44114,11.017669,212
SHAPE01350,46.441093,11.017701,213
SHAPE01350,46.44101,11.017747,214
SHAPE01350,46.44093,11.017687,215
SHAPE01350,46.44067,11.018028,216
SHAPE01350,46.440536,11.018396,217
SHAPE01350,46.44048,11.018686,218
SHAPE01350,46.440376,11.019024,219
SHAPE01350,46.440144,11.019526,220
SHAPE01350,46.440025,11.019792,221
SHAPE01350,46.43987,11.02026,222
SHAPE01350,46.439713,11.020664,223
SHAPE01350,46.43966,11.02076,224
SHAPE01350,46.439606,11.02081,225
SHAPE01350,46.439484,11.020892,226
SHAPE01350,46.439373,11.020996,227
SHAPE01350,46.439293,11.021101,228
SHAPE01350,46.439182,11.021215,229
SHAPE01350,46.43911,11.021327,230
SHAPE01350,46.43902,11.021574,231
SHAPE01350,46.438972,11.021716,232
SHAPE01350,46.438927,11.021811,233
SHAPE01350,46.438915,11.021836,234
SHAPE01350,46.438725,11.022269,235
SHAPE01350,46.438557,11.022581,236
SHAPE01350,46.43832,11.022898,237
SHAPE01350,46.43807,11.023174,238
SHAPE01350,46.43787,11.023338,239
SHAPE01350,46.437645,11.023511,240
SHAPE01350,46.437588,11.023599,241
SHAPE01350,46.437553,11.023668,242
SHAPE01350,46.437553,11.023668,243
SHAPE01350,46.437588,11.023599,244
SHAPE01350,46.437645,11.023511,245
SHAPE01350,46.43787,11.023338,246
SHAPE01350,46.43807,11.023174,247
SHAPE01350,46.43832,11.022898,248
SHAPE01350,46.438557,11.022581,249
SHAPE01350,46.438725,11.022269,250
SHAPE01350,46.438915,11.021836,251
SHAPE01350,46.438927,11.021811,252
SHAPE01350,46.438972,11.021716,253
SHAPE01350,46.43902,11.021574,254
SHAPE01350,46.43911,11.021327,255
SHAPE01350,46.439182,11.021215,256
SHAPE01350,46.439293,11.021101,257
SHAPE01350,46.439373,11.020996,258
SHAPE01350,46.439484,11.020892,259
SHAPE01350,46.439606,11.02081,260
SHAPE01350,46.43966,11.02076,261
SHAPE01350,46.439713,11.020664,262
SHAPE01350,46.43987,11.02026,263
SHAPE01350,46.440025,11.019792,264
SHAPE01350,46.440144,11.019526,265
SHAPE01350,46.440376,11.019024,266
SHAPE01350,46.44048,11.018686,267
SHAPE01350,46.440536,11.018396,268
SHAPE01350,46.44067,11.018028,269
SHAPE01350,46.44093,11.017687,270
SHAPE01350,46.44101,11.017747,271
SHAPE01350,46.441093,11.017701,272
SHAPE01350,46.44114,11.017669,273
SHAPE01350,46.441208,11.017615,274
SHAPE01350,46.44149,11.017254,275
SHAPE01350,46.441833,11.016871,276
SHAPE01350,46.44197,11.016785,277
SHAPE01350,46.441975,11.016566,278
SHAPE01350,46.442173,11.016072,279
SHAPE01350,46.442394,11.015679,280
SHAPE01350,46.442497,11.015357,281
SHAPE01350,46.442505,11.0151,282
SHAPE01350,46.44244,11.014846,283
SHAPE01350,46.44227,11.014399,284
SHAPE01350,46.44224,11.014293,285
SHAPE01350,46.442226,11.014141,286
SHAPE01350,46.442234,11.013999,287
SHAPE01350,46.44226,11.013837,288
SHAPE01350,46.442318,11.013646,289
SHAPE01350,46.44263,11.012758,290
SHAPE01350,46.442852,11.012081,291
SHAPE01350,46.44294,11.011844,292
SHAPE01350,46.443016,11.011707,293
SHAPE01350,46.443096,11.011601,294
SHAPE01350,46.443214,11.011498,295
SHAPE01350,46.44408,11.010798,296
SHAPE01350,46.444687,11.010312,297
SHAPE01350,46.44494,11.010029,298
SHAPE01350,46.44506,11.009789,299
SHAPE01350,46.44513,11.009538,300
SHAPE01350,46.44513,11.009409,301
SHAPE01350,46.44513,11.009306,302
SHAPE01350,46.445038,11.009025,303
SHAPE01350,46.44486,11.008837,304
SHAPE01350,46.444633,11.008776,305
SHAPE01350,46.444237,11.008884,306
SHAPE01350,46.443146,11.008819,307
SHAPE01350,46.442677,11.008826,308
SHAPE01350,46.44225,11.009001,309
SHAPE01350,46.44184,11.009246,310
SHAPE01350,46.441204,11.009932,311
SHAPE01350,46.440884,11.010118,312
SHAPE01350,46.44041,11.010403,313
SHAPE01350,46.439793,11.010798,314
SHAPE01350,46.43942,11.011014,315
SHAPE01350,46.43911,11.011069,316
SHAPE01350,46.43839,11.011191,317
SHAPE01350,46.438114,11.011201,318
SHAPE01350,46.437637,11.011143,319
SHAPE01350,46.43743,11.01127,320
SHAPE01350,46.437336,11.011438,321
SHAPE01350,46.437294,11.011642,322
SHAPE01350,46.43736,11.012087,323
SHAPE01350,46.437397,11.012565,324
SHAPE01350,46.43735,11.012858,325
SHAPE01350,46.437263,11.01308,326
SHAPE01350,46.437153,11.013224,327
SHAPE01350,46.436314,11.01397,328
SHAPE01350,46.436073,11.014126,329
SHAPE01350,46.435745,11.014174,330
SHAPE01350,46.434692,11.014167,331
SHAPE01350,46.434517,11.014291,332
SHAPE01350,46.434414,11.014544,333
SHAPE01350,46.434357,11.01484,334
SHAPE01350,46.43417,11.015973,335
SHAPE01350,46.434044,11.016368,336
SHAPE01350,46.433613,11.017089,337
SHAPE01350,46.433258,11.017776,338
SHAPE01350,46.43279,11.018788,339
SHAPE01350,46.43263,11.0192,340
SHAPE01350,46.43251,11.019355,341
SHAPE01350,46.43222,11.019595,342
SHAPE01350,46.43159,11.019818,343
SHAPE01350,46.430786,11.019818,344
SHAPE01350,46.430584,11.019775,345
SHAPE01350,46.430046,11.019569,346
SHAPE01350,46.429638,11.01932,347
SHAPE01350,46.42935,11.019046,348
SHAPE01350,46.428833,11.017758,349
SHAPE01350,46.428596,11.017415,350
SHAPE01350,46.42848,11.017415,351
SHAPE01350,46.42834,11.017484,352
SHAPE01350,46.428284,11.017638,353
SHAPE01350,46.42812,11.018215,354
SHAPE01350,46.427876,11.018442,355
SHAPE01350,46.42756,11.018654,356
SHAPE01350,46.4274,11.018764,357
SHAPE01350,46.426468,11.019326,358
SHAPE01350,46.42625,11.019397,359
SHAPE01350,46.42519,11.019528,360
SHAPE01350,46.424065,11.019595,361
SHAPE01350,46.423485,11.019484,362
SHAPE01350,46.422306,11.019275,363
SHAPE01350,46.421978,11.019217,364
SHAPE01350,46.421654,11.019085,365
SHAPE01350,46.421505,11.018953,366
SHAPE01350,46.421,11.018511,367
SHAPE01350,46.420673,11.018291,368
SHAPE01350,46.420403,11.017881,369
SHAPE01350,46.419975,11.017329,370
SHAPE01350,46.41937,11.016398,371
SHAPE01350,46.41932,11.016323,372
SHAPE01350,46.419224,11.016181,373
SHAPE01350,46.41896,11.015857,374
SHAPE01350,46.418785,11.015709,375
SHAPE01350,46.418358,11.015759,376
SHAPE01350,46.41808,11.015898,377
SHAPE01350,46.41779,11.016017,378
SHAPE01350,46.417492,11.01604,379
SHAPE01350,46.416836,11.016059,380
SHAPE01350,46.416004,11.016138,381
SHAPE01350,46.415646,11.016257,382
SHAPE01350,46.41506,11.016454,383
SHAPE01350,46.41485,11.016515,384
SHAPE01350,46.413933,11.016913,385
SHAPE01350,46.413548,11.01715,386
SHAPE01350,46.413296,11.017398,387
SHAPE01350,46.413017,11.017593,388
SHAPE01350,46.4126,11.017766,389
SHAPE01350,46.412415,11.017748,390
SHAPE01350,46.41218,11.017726,391
SHAPE01350,46.41192,11.017649,392
SHAPE01350,46.411633,11.017509,393
SHAPE01350,46.41115,11.017278,394
SHAPE01350,46.410774,11.017062,395
SHAPE01350,46.410397,11.016856,396
SHAPE01350,46.41031,11.016815,397
SHAPE01350,46.41002,11.016685,398
SHAPE01350,46.409946,11.016691,399
SHAPE01350,46.40969,11.016795,400
SHAPE01350,46.409653,11.016823,401
SHAPE01350,46.409653,11.016823,402
SHAPE01350,46.40969,11.016795,403
SHAPE01350,46.409946,11.016691,404
SHAPE01350,46.41002,11.016685,405
SHAPE01350,46.409824,11.016534,406
SHAPE01350,46.409706,11.016449,407
SHAPE01350,46.409657,11.016263,408
SHAPE01350,46.409603,11.016052,409
SHAPE01350,46.409573,11.01588,410
SHAPE01350,46.40957,11.015715,411
SHAPE01350,46.409588,11.015347,412
SHAPE01350,46.409622,11.014755,413
SHAPE01350,46.409603,11.014198,414
SHAPE01350,46.409653,11.013696,415
SHAPE01350,46.40967,11.013317,416
SHAPE01350,46.40964,11.012689,417
SHAPE01350,46.409534,11.011875,418
SHAPE01350,46.409496,11.01151,419
SHAPE01350,46.409473,11.010725,420
SHAPE01350,46.409443,11.010289,421
SHAPE01350,46.4094,11.009809,422
SHAPE01350,46.409378,11.009582,423
SHAPE01350,46.40936,11.009398,424
SHAPE01350,46.409252,11.00846,425
SHAPE01350,46.40924,11.00809,426
SHAPE01350,46.409245,11.007859,427
SHAPE01350,46.40926,11.007714,428
SHAPE01350,46.40928,11.007585,429
SHAPE01350,46.409306,11.007468,430
SHAPE01350,46.409344,11.007284,431
SHAPE01350,46.40951,11.007189,432
SHAPE01350,46.409702,11.007046,433
SHAPE01350,46.409794,11.006976,434
SHAPE01350,46.40997,11.00681,435
SHAPE01350,46.410385,11.006382,436
SHAPE01350,46.410553,11.006244,437
SHAPE01350,46.410645,11.006199,438
SHAPE01350,46.41074,11.00617,439
SHAPE01350,46.410934,11.006157,440
SHAPE01350,46.411133,11.006189,441
SHAPE01350,46.411232,11.006205,442
SHAPE01350,46.411427,11.00624,443
SHAPE01350,46.41162,11.006302,444
SHAPE01350,46.41181,11.006362,445
SHAPE01350,46.41192,11.006368,446
SHAPE01350,46.412025,11.006353,447
SHAPE01350,46.412106,11.006261,448
SHAPE01350,46.41223,11.006023,449
SHAPE01350,46.412323,11.00574,450
SHAPE01350,46.412395,11.005633,451
SHAPE01350,46.41248,11.005544,452
SHAPE01350,46.41267,11.005406,453
SHAPE01350,46.413193,11.004979,454
SHAPE01350,46.41333,11.004759,455
SHAPE01350,46.41338,11.004534,456
SHAPE01350,46.413376,11.0042,457
SHAPE01350,46.41337,11.00398,458
SHAPE01350,46.4133,11.003761,459
SHAPE01350,46.41312,11.00354,460
SHAPE01350,46.41306,11.0034,461
SHAPE01350,46.412994,11.003112,462
SHAPE01350,46.412945,11.002763,463
SHAPE01350,46.412888,11.002402,464
SHAPE01350,46.41287,11.002257,465
SHAPE01350,46.412872,11.001965,466
SHAPE01350,46.412903,11.001822,467
SHAPE01350,46.413002,11.001551,468
SHAPE01350,46.41332,11.000898,469
SHAPE01350,46.41348,11.000606,470
SHAPE01350,46.413548,11.000513,471
SHAPE01350,46.4137,11.00035,472
SHAPE01350,46.41377,11.00026,473
SHAPE01350,46.413822,11.000149,474
SHAPE01350,46.413914,10.999888,475
SHAPE01350,46.41406,10.999456,476
SHAPE01350,46.414165,10.999179,477
SHAPE01350,46.414234,10.999051,478
SHAPE01350,46.41432,10.998937,479
SHAPE01350,46.414406,10.998827,480
SHAPE01350,46.41448,10.9987,481
SHAPE01350,46.414516,10.998546,482
SHAPE01350,46.414528,10.998303,483
SHAPE01350,46.41453,10.997987,484
SHAPE01350,46.41457,10.997709,485
SHAPE01350,46.414677,10.997435,486
SHAPE01350,46.414722,10.997291,487
SHAPE01350,46.414745,10.997135,488
SHAPE01350,46.414715,10.996799,489
SHAPE01350,46.414654,10.996434,490
SHAPE01350,46.414627,10.996251,491
SHAPE01350,46.41462,10.996066,492
SHAPE01350,46.414627,10.995422,493
SHAPE01350,46.414646,10.995025,494
SHAPE01350,46.414692,10.994052,495
SHAPE01350,46.414722,10.993307,496
SHAPE01350,46.414726,10.993128,497
SHAPE01350,46.414715,10.992772,498
SHAPE01350,46.41463,10.991595,499
SHAPE01350,46.41462,10.991272,500
SHAPE01350,46.414635,10.991114,501
SHAPE01350,46.414673,10.990964,502
SHAPE01350,46.414825,10.990757,503
SHAPE01350,46.415024,10.990582,504
SHAPE01350,46.415554,10.990133,505
SHAPE01350,46.41611,10.989697,506
SHAPE01350,46.416298,10.989504,507
SHAPE01350,46.416374,10.989388,508
SHAPE01350,46.41644,10.989256,509
SHAPE01350,46.41654,10.988975,510
SHAPE01350,46.4166,10.988853,511
SHAPE01350,46.416676,10.988744,512
SHAPE01350,46.416767,10.988664,513
SHAPE01350,46.417057,10.988512,514
SHAPE01350,46.417282,10.988409,515
SHAPE01350,46.417507,10.988336,516
SHAPE01350,46.417725,10.988285,517
SHAPE01350,46.41794,10.988253,518
SHAPE01350,46.418037,10.988199,519
SHAPE01350,46.41812,10.988087,520
SHAPE01350,46.418182,10.987943,521
SHAPE01350,46.418186,10.987776,522
SHAPE01350,46.418156,10.987621,523
SHAPE01350,46.41811,10.987511,524
SHAPE01350,46.41807,10.98745,525
SHAPE01350,46.417946,10.987367,526
SHAPE01350,46.417793,10.987288,527
SHAPE01350,46.41764,10.987211,528
SHAPE01350,46.417484,10.987109,529
SHAPE01350,46.417336,10.98702,530
SHAPE01350,46.417175,10.986855,531
SHAPE01350,46.417,10.986819,532
SHAPE01350,46.41686,10.986871,533
SHAPE01350,46.416687,10.98695,534
SHAPE01350,46.41652,10.986937,535
SHAPE01350,46.416355,10.986841,536
SHAPE01350,46.416164,10.986829,537
SHAPE01350,46.415974,10.986873,538
SHAPE01350,46.415825,10.986898,539
SHAPE01350,46.415653,10.98686,540
SHAPE01350,46.415573,10.986777,541
SHAPE01350,46.41542,10.986448,542
SHAPE01350,46.415344,10.986219,543
SHAPE01350,46.41529,10.985867,544
SHAPE01350,46.4153,10.985626,545
SHAPE01350,46.41529,10.985531,546
SHAPE01350,46.41523,10.985278,547
SHAPE01350,46.415203,10.985216,548
SHAPE01350,46.414917,10.984475,549
SHAPE01350,46.41488,10.984326,550
SHAPE01350,46.414852,10.984169,551
SHAPE01350,46.414856,10.984012,552
SHAPE01350,46.414898,10.983799,553
SHAPE01350,46.414993,10.983461,554
SHAPE01350,46.415028,10.983053,555
SHAPE01350,46.415047,10.98277,556
SHAPE01350,46.415035,10.982634,557
SHAPE01350,46.415012,10.98256,558
SHAPE01350,46.414948,10.982443,559
SHAPE01350,46.414894,10.982368,560
SHAPE01350,46.414856,10.982321,561
SHAPE01350,46.41484,10.982265,562
SHAPE01350,46.41484,10.98216,563
SHAPE01350,46.41489,10.981696,564
SHAPE01350,46.414898,10.98159,565
SHAPE01350,46.41489,10.981515,566
SHAPE01350,46.414852,10.981407,567
SHAPE01350,46.4148,10.981347,568
SHAPE01350,46.41473,10.98131,569
SHAPE01350,46.414608,10.981295,570
SHAPE01350,46.414455,10.981287,571
SHAPE01350,46.41432,10.981234,572
SHAPE01350,46.414204,10.981134,573
SHAPE01350,46.414116,10.981014,574
SHAPE01350,46.413994,10.980802,575
SHAPE01350,46.4139,10.980626,576
SHAPE01350,46.41376,10.980343,577
SHAPE01350,46.41364,10.980033,578
SHAPE01350,46.413563,10.979799,579
SHAPE01350,46.413494,10.979636,580
SHAPE01350,46.41329,10.979133,581
SHAPE01350,46.413097,10.978607,582
SHAPE01350,46.412975,10.978211,583
SHAPE01350,46.412903,10.977941,584
SHAPE01350,46.412838,10.977676,585
SHAPE01350,46.412777,10.977422,586
SHAPE01350,46.412743,10.97714,587
SHAPE01350,46.412727,10.977012,588
SHAPE01350,46.4127,10.976883,589
SHAPE01350,46.41267,10.976752,590
SHAPE01350,46.412632,10.97664,591
SHAPE01350,46.412544,10.976427,592
SHAPE01350,46.412506,10.976321,593
SHAPE01350,46.412483,10.976215,594
SHAPE01350,46.412426,10.975842,595
SHAPE01350,46.412388,10.975571,596
SHAPE01350,46.412334,10.975312,597
SHAPE01350,46.412247,10.975081,598
SHAPE01350,46.41219,10.974892,599
SHAPE01350,46.412163,10.974668,600
SHAPE01350,46.41215,10.974417,601
SHAPE01350,46.41216,10.974019,602
SHAPE01350,46.412174,10.973784,603
SHAPE01350,46.412178,10.973625,604
SHAPE01350,46.412155,10.973461,605
SHAPE01350,46.412113,10.973249,606
SHAPE01350,46.41207,10.973081,607
SHAPE01350,46.41205,10.972961,608
SHAPE01350,46.412025,10.972771,609
SHAPE01350,46.412003,10.972508,610
SHAPE01350,46.41198,10.972209,611
SHAPE01350,46.411938,10.971969,612
SHAPE01350,46.411846,10.971371,613
SHAPE01350,46.411816,10.971196,614
SHAPE01350,46.411785,10.971043,615
SHAPE01350,46.411644,10.970638,616
SHAPE01350,46.41145,10.970105,617
SHAPE01350,46.411358,10.969861,618
SHAPE01350,46.41128,10.969707,619
SHAPE01350,46.41093,10.969076,620
SHAPE01350,46.41087,10.96893,621
SHAPE01350,46.410828,10.968811,622
SHAPE01350,46.410797,10.968704,623
SHAPE01350,46.410786,10.968624,624
SHAPE01350,46.410786,10.968443,625
SHAPE01350,46.410774,10.968352,626
SHAPE01350,46.41075,10.968257,627
SHAPE01350,46.41075,10.968257,628
SHAPE01350,46.410774,10.968352,629
SHAPE01350,46.410786,10.968443,630
SHAPE01350,46.410786,10.968624,631
SHAPE01350,46.410797,10.968704,632
SHAPE01350,46.410828,10.968811,633
SHAPE01350,46.41087,10.96893,634
SHAPE01350,46.41093,10.969076,635
SHAPE01350,46.41128,10.969707,636
SHAPE01350,46.411358,10.969861,637
SHAPE01350,46.41145,10.970105,638
SHAPE01350,46.411644,10.970638,639
SHAPE01350,46.411785,10.971043,640
SHAPE01350,46.411816,10.971196,641
SHAPE01350,46.411846,10.971371,642
SHAPE01350,46.411938,10.971969,643
SHAPE01350,46.41198,10.972209,644
SHAPE01350,46.412003,10.972508,645
SHAPE01350,46.412025,10.972771,646
SHAPE01350,46.41205,10.972961,647
SHAPE01350,46.41207,10.973081,648
SHAPE01350,46.412113,10.973249,649
SHAPE01350,46.412155,10.973461,650
SHAPE01350,46.412174,10.973595,651
SHAPE01350,46.412174,10.973595,652
SHAPE01350,46.412178,10.973625,653
SHAPE01350,46.412174,10.973784,654
SHAPE01350,46.41216,10.974019,655
SHAPE01350,46.41215,10.974417,656
SHAPE01350,46.412163,10.974668,657
SHAPE01350,46.41219,10.974892,658
SHAPE01350,46.412247,10.975081,659
SHAPE01350,46.412334,10.975312,660
SHAPE01350,46.412388,10.975571,661
SHAPE01350,46.412426,10.975842,662
SHAPE01350,46.412483,10.976215,663
SHAPE01350,46.412506,10.976321,664
SHAPE01350,46.412544,10.976427,665
SHAPE01350,46.412632,10.97664,666
SHAPE01350,46.41267,10.976752,667
SHAPE01350,46.4127,10.976883,668
SHAPE01350,46.412727,10.977012,669
SHAPE01350,46.412743,10.97714,670
SHAPE01350,46.412777,10.977422,671
SHAPE01350,46.412838,10.977676,672
SHAPE01350,46.412903,10.977941,673
SHAPE01350,46.412975,10.978211,674
SHAPE01350,46.413097,10.978607,675
SHAPE01350,46.41329,10.979133,676
SHAPE01350,46.413494,10.979636,677
SHAPE01350,46.413563,10.979799,678
SHAPE01350,46.41364,10.980033,679
SHAPE01350,46.41376,10.980343,680
SHAPE01350,46.4139,10.980626,681
SHAPE01350,46.413994,10.980802,682
SHAPE01350,46.414116,10.981014,683
SHAPE01350,46.414204,10.981134,684
SHAPE01350,46.41432,10.981234,685
SHAPE01350,46.414455,10.981287,686
SHAPE01350,46.414608,10.981295,687
SHAPE01350,46.41473,10.98131,688
SHAPE01350,46.4148,10.981347,689
SHAPE01350,46.414852,10.981407,690
SHAPE01350,46.41489,10.981515,691
SHAPE01350,46.414898,10.98159,692
SHAPE01350,46.41489,10.981696,693
SHAPE01350,46.41484,10.98216,694
SHAPE01350,46.41484,10.982265,695
SHAPE01350,46.414856,10.982321,696
SHAPE01350,46.414894,10.982368,697
SHAPE01350,46.414948,10.982443,698
SHAPE01350,46.415012,10.98256,699
SHAPE01350,46.415035,10.982634,700
SHAPE01350,46.415047,10.98277,701
SHAPE01350,46.415028,10.983053,702
SHAPE01350,46.414993,10.983461,703
SHAPE01350,46.414898,10.983799,704
SHAPE01350,46.414856,10.984012,705
SHAPE01350,46.414852,10.984169,706
SHAPE01350,46.41488,10.984326,707
SHAPE01350,46.414917,10.984475,708
SHAPE01350,46.41517,10.985131,709
SHAPE01350,46.41517,10.985131,710
SHAPE01350,46.415203,10.985216,711
SHAPE01350,46.41523,10.985278,712
SHAPE01350,46.41529,10.985531,713
SHAPE01350,46.4153,10.985626,714
SHAPE01350,46.41529,10.985867,715
SHAPE01350,46.415344,10.986219,716
SHAPE01350,46.41542,10.986448,717
SHAPE01350,46.415573,10.986777,718
SHAPE01350,46.415653,10.98686,719
SHAPE01350,46.415825,10.986898,720
SHAPE01350,46.415974,10.986873,721
SHAPE01350,46.416164,10.986829,722
SHAPE01350,46.416355,10.986841,723
SHAPE01350,46.41652,10.986937,724
SHAPE01350,46.416687,10.98695,725
SHAPE01350,46.41686,10.986871,726
SHAPE01350,46.417,10.986819,727
SHAPE01350,46.417175,10.986855,728
SHAPE01350,46.417336,10.98702,729
SHAPE01350,46.417484,10.987109,730
SHAPE01350,46.41764,10.987211,731
SHAPE01350,46.417793,10.987288,732
SHAPE01350,46.417946,10.987367,733
SHAPE01350,46.41807,10.98745,734
SHAPE01350,46.41811,10.987511,735
SHAPE01350,46.418156,10.987621,736
SHAPE01350,46.418186,10.987776,737
SHAPE01350,46.418182,10.987943,738
SHAPE01350,46.41812,10.988087,739
SHAPE01350,46.418037,10.988199,740
SHAPE01350,46.41794,10.988253,741
SHAPE01350,46.417725,10.988285,742
SHAPE01350,46.417507,10.988336,743
SHAPE01350,46.417282,10.988409,744
SHAPE01350,46.417057,10.988512,745
SHAPE01350,46.416767,10.988664,746
SHAPE01350,46.416676,10.988744,747
SHAPE01350,46.4166,10.988853,748
SHAPE01350,46.41654,10.988975,749
SHAPE01350,46.41644,10.989256,750
SHAPE01350,46.416374,10.989388,751
SHAPE01350,46.416298,10.989504,752
SHAPE01350,46.41611,10.989697,753
SHAPE01350,46.415554,10.990133,754
SHAPE01350,46.415024,10.990582,755
SHAPE01350,46.414825,10.990757,756
SHAPE01350,46.414673,10.990964,757
SHAPE01350,46.414635,10.991114,758
SHAPE01350,46.41462,10.991272,759
SHAPE01350,46.41463,10.991595,760
SHAPE01350,46.414715,10.992772,761
SHAPE01350,46.414726,10.993128,762
SHAPE01350,46.414722,10.993307,763
SHAPE01350,46.414692,10.994052,764
SHAPE01350,46.414646,10.995025,765
SHAPE01350,46.414627,10.995422,766
SHAPE01350,46.41462,10.996066,767
SHAPE01350,46.414627,10.996251,768
SHAPE01350,46.414654,10.996434,769
SHAPE01350,46.414715,10.996799,770
SHAPE01350,46.414745,10.997135,771
SHAPE01350,46.414722,10.997291,772
SHAPE01350,46.414677,10.997435,773
SHAPE01350,46.41457,10.997709,774
SHAPE01350,46.41453,10.997987,775
SHAPE01350,46.414528,10.998303,776
SHAPE01350,46.414516,10.998546,777
SHAPE01350,46.41448,10.9987,778
SHAPE01350,46.414406,10.998827,779
SHAPE01350,46.41432,10.998937,780
SHAPE01350,46.414234,10.999051,781
SHAPE01350,46.414165,10.999179,782
SHAPE01350,46.41406,10.999456,783
SHAPE01350,46.413914,10.999888,784
SHAPE01350,46.413822,11.000149,785
SHAPE01350,46.41377,11.00026,786
SHAPE01350,46.4137,11.00035,787
SHAPE01350,46.413548,11.000513,788
SHAPE01350,46.41348,11.000606,789
SHAPE01350,46.41332,11.000898,790
SHAPE01350,46.413002,11.001551,791
SHAPE01350,46.412903,11.001822,792
SHAPE01350,46.412872,11.001965,793
SHAPE01350,46.41287,11.002257,794
SHAPE01350,46.412888,11.002402,795
SHAPE01350,46.412945,11.002763,796
SHAPE01350,46.412994,11.003112,797
SHAPE01350,46.41306,11.0034,798
SHAPE01350,46.41312,11.00354,799
SHAPE01350,46.4133,11.003761,800
SHAPE01350,46.41337,11.00398,801
SHAPE01350,46.413376,11.0042,802
SHAPE01350,46.41338,11.004534,803
SHAPE01350,46.41333,11.004759,804
SHAPE01350,46.413193,11.004979,805
SHAPE01350,46.41267,11.005406,806
SHAPE01350,46.41248,11.005544,807
SHAPE01350,46.412395,11.005633,808
SHAPE01350,46.412323,11.00574,809
SHAPE01350,46.41223,11.006023,810
SHAPE01350,46.412106,11.006261,811
SHAPE01350,46.412025,11.006353,812
SHAPE01350,46.41192,11.006368,813
SHAPE01350,46.41181,11.006362,814
SHAPE01350,46.41162,11.006302,815
SHAPE01350,46.411427,11.00624,816
SHAPE01350,46.411232,11.006205,817
SHAPE01350,46.411133,11.006189,818
SHAPE01350,46.410934,11.006157,819
SHAPE01350,46.41074,11.00617,820
SHAPE01350,46.410645,11.006199,821
SHAPE01350,46.410553,11.006244,822
SHAPE01350,46.410385,11.006382,823
SHAPE01350,46.40997,11.00681,824
SHAPE01350,46.409794,11.006976,825
SHAPE01350,46.409702,11.007046,826
SHAPE01350,46.40951,11.007189,827
SHAPE01350,46.409344,11.007284,828
SHAPE01350,46.409264,11.007346,829
SHAPE01350,46.409172,11.00745,830
SHAPE01350,46.40912,11.007586,831
SHAPE01350,46.409084,11.007739,832
SHAPE01350,46.40902,11.008194,833
SHAPE01350,46.408993,11.008533,834
SHAPE01350,46.408974,11.008883,835
SHAPE01350,46.408955,11.00919,836
SHAPE01350,46.408947,11.009522,837
SHAPE01350,46.408947,11.009789,838
SHAPE01350,46.408978,11.009912,839
SHAPE01350,46.40905,11.010127,840
SHAPE01350,46.409107,11.010255,841
SHAPE01350,46.40913,11.010366,842
SHAPE01350,46.409115,11.010457,843
SHAPE01350,46.409065,11.01054,844
SHAPE01350,46.40901,11.010536,845
SHAPE01350,46.40901,11.010536,846
SHAPE01350,46.408978,11.010533,847
SHAPE01350,46.408924,11.010476,848
SHAPE01350,46.408894,11.01037,849
SHAPE01350,46.408882,11.010221,850
SHAPE01350,46.408848,11.010089,851
SHAPE01350,46.408802,11.009994,852
SHAPE01350,46.4087,11.009859,853
SHAPE01350,46.40853,11.009729,854
SHAPE01350,46.408405,11.009571,855
SHAPE01350,46.40815,11.009142,856
SHAPE01350,46.408115,11.009045,857
SHAPE01350,46.4081,11.008896,858
SHAPE01350,46.4081,11.008785,859
SHAPE01350,46.408085,11.008687,860
SHAPE01350,46.408047,11.008624,861
SHAPE01350,46.408,11.008601,862
SHAPE01350,46.407955,11.008601,863
SHAPE01350,46.40791,11.008617,864
SHAPE01350,46.40788,11.008664,865
SHAPE01350,46.40786,11.008713,866
SHAPE01350,46.40786,11.008785,867
SHAPE01350,46.40789,11.008889,868
SHAPE01350,46.407955,11.009034,869
SHAPE01350,46.407986,11.009171,870
SHAPE01350,46.407997,11.00937,871
SHAPE01350,46.408,11.009551,872
SHAPE01350,46.40801,11.009706,873
SHAPE01350,46.408012,11.009855,874
SHAPE01350,46.408024,11.010041,875
SHAPE01350,46.40803,11.010301,876
SHAPE01350,46.40804,11.010506,877
SHAPE01350,46.408043,11.010609,878
SHAPE01350,46.40802,11.010859,879
SHAPE01350,46.408,11.011107,880
SHAPE01350,46.407963,11.011271,881
SHAPE01350,46.40784,11.01149,882
SHAPE01350,46.40774,11.011608,883
SHAPE01350,46.407616,11.011737,884
SHAPE01350,46.407524,11.01182,885
SHAPE01350,46.407524,11.01182,886
SHAPE01350,46.407448,11.011888,887
SHAPE01350,46.4074,11.011922,888
SHAPE01350,46.407352,11.012007,889
SHAPE01350,46.4073,11.012138,890
SHAPE01350,46.407234,11.012145,891
SHAPE01350,46.407074,11.012274,892
SHAPE01350,46.406982,11.01249,893
SHAPE01350,46.406845,11.014746,894
SHAPE01350,46.40676,11.015068,895
SHAPE01350,46.406647,11.015373,896
SHAPE01350,46.406418,11.01572,897
SHAPE01350,46.405293,11.016853,898
SHAPE01350,46.40535,11.017152,899
SHAPE01350,46.4054,11.017534,900
SHAPE01350,46.405426,11.017735,901
SHAPE01350,46.405426,11.017735,902
SHAPE01350,46.4054,11.017534,903
SHAPE01350,46.40535,11.017152,904
SHAPE01350,46.405293,11.016853,905
SHAPE01350,46.405197,11.016963,906
SHAPE01350,46.404892,11.017313,907
SHAPE01350,46.404568,11.017776,908
SHAPE01350,46.40351,11.019313,909
SHAPE01350,46.403347,11.019485,910
SHAPE01350,46.403175,11.019676,911
SHAPE01350,46.402843,11.019899,912
SHAPE01350,46.402733,11.019972,913
SHAPE01350,46.402298,11.020216,914
SHAPE01350,46.40205,11.020386,915
SHAPE01350,46.401497,11.020679,916
SHAPE01350,46.401123,11.020953,917
SHAPE01350,46.4009,11.021056,918
SHAPE01350,46.400703,11.021219,919
SHAPE01350,46.40004,11.021564,920
SHAPE01350,46.399292,11.02169,921
SHAPE01350,46.39912,11.021708,922
SHAPE01350,46.398743,11.02175,923
SHAPE01350,46.398323,11.021545,924
SHAPE01350,46.398167,11.02217,925
SHAPE01350,46.398167,11.02217,926
SHAPE01350,46.398155,11.022217,927
SHAPE01350,46.39801,11.022694,928
SHAPE01350,46.39778,11.023043,929
SHAPE01350,46.397346,11.023808,930
SHAPE01350,46.397087,11.024125,931
SHAPE01350,46.39689,11.024408,932
SHAPE01350,46.396664,11.024739,933
SHAPE01350,46.39647,11.025014,934
SHAPE01350,46.39641,11.02509,935
SHAPE01350,46.39634,11.025206,936
SHAPE01350,46.396282,11.025383,937
SHAPE01350,46.39625,11.025528,938
SHAPE01350,46.39621,11.025735,939
SHAPE01350,46.39621,11.025735,940
SHAPE01350,46.3962,11.025799,941
SHAPE01350,46.396168,11.025943,942
SHAPE01350,46.39612,11.026135,943
SHAPE01350,46.396072,11.02626,944
SHAPE01350,46.396023,11.026377,945
SHAPE01350,46.395878,11.026681,946
SHAPE01350,46.395645,11.027176,947
SHAPE01350,46.39557,11.0273,948
SHAPE01350,46.3955,11.027377,949
SHAPE01350,46.395454,11.027398,950
SHAPE01350,46.39539,11.027408,951
SHAPE01350,46.39533,11.02739,952
SHAPE01350,46.395256,11.02734,953
SHAPE01350,46.39519,11.027238,954
SHAPE01350,46.395035,11.026759,955
SHAPE01350,46.394928,11.026443,956
SHAPE01350,46.394867,11.026209,957
SHAPE01350,46.39483,11.025761,958
SHAPE01350,46.39481,11.025479,959
SHAPE01350,46.3948,11.025294,960
SHAPE01350,46.394756,11.024762,961
SHAPE01350,46.394756,11.024725,962
SHAPE01350,46.39473,11.024169,963
SHAPE01350,46.39473,11.024029,964
SHAPE01350,46.39474,11.023812,965
SHAPE01350,46.39478,11.023383,966
SHAPE01350,46.394855,11.02261,967
SHAPE01350,46.394905,11.022408,968
SHAPE01350,46.39498,11.022192,969
SHAPE01350,46.395077,11.022016,970
SHAPE01350,46.39519,11.02187,971
SHAPE01350,46.39527,11.021728,972
SHAPE01350,46.3953,11.021571,973
SHAPE01350,46.395267,11.021422,974
SHAPE01350,46.395206,11.021231,975
SHAPE01350,46.395367,11.020974,976
SHAPE01350,46.395435,11.020844,977
SHAPE01350,46.39547,11.020703,978
SHAPE01350,46.395573,11.020198,979
SHAPE01350,46.395638,11.020046,980
SHAPE01350,46.395744,11.0199,981
SHAPE01350,46.395893,11.019759,982
SHAPE01350,46.395943,11.019693,983
SHAPE01350,46.395985,11.019619,984
SHAPE01350,46.39602,11.019474,985
SHAPE01350,46.39605,11.019171,986
SHAPE01350,46.396095,11.019015,987
SHAPE01350,46.396145,11.018948,988
SHAPE01350,46.396206,11.018929,989
SHAPE01350,46.396557,11.01883,990
SHAPE01350,46.396694,11.018751,991
SHAPE01350,46.39679,11.018632,992
SHAPE01350,46.396828,11.01848,993
SHAPE01350,46.396854,11.018305,994
SHAPE01350,46.39687,11.0179,995
SHAPE01350,46.396908,11.017715,996
SHAPE01350,46.397015,11.017527,997
SHAPE01350,46.39714,11.017411,998
SHAPE01350,46.397266,11.017343,999
SHAPE01350,46.397453,11.017323,1000
SHAPE01350,46.397827,11.017344,1001
SHAPE01350,46.397953,11.01731,1002
SHAPE01350,46.398136,11.017154,1003
SHAPE01350,46.39826,11.017099,1004
SHAPE01350,46.39841,11.017081,1005
SHAPE01350,46.398563,11.017081,1006
SHAPE01350,46.398632,11.017057,1007
SHAPE01350,46.39869,11.016974,1008
SHAPE01350,46.398792,11.016748,1009
SHAPE01350,46.39897,11.016541,1010
SHAPE01350,46.399017,11.016436,1011
SHAPE01350,46.399014,11.016311,1012
SHAPE01350,46.398975,11.01623,1013
SHAPE01350,46.398914,11.016188,1014
SHAPE01350,46.398827,11.016155,1015
SHAPE01350,46.39858,11.016129,1016
SHAPE01350,46.398514,11.016089,1017
SHAPE01350,46.398468,11.016017,1018
SHAPE01350,46.398445,11.015905,1019
SHAPE01350,46.398434,11.015632,1020
SHAPE01350,46.398388,11.015347,1021
SHAPE01350,46.398365,11.015187,1022
SHAPE01350,46.398373,11.015093,1023
SHAPE01350,46.398403,11.014971,1024
SHAPE01350,46.398476,11.01478,1025
SHAPE01350,46.398525,11.014609,1026
SHAPE01350,46.398552,11.014383,1027
SHAPE01350,46.3986,11.014137,1028
SHAPE01350,46.398666,11.01397,1029
SHAPE01350,46.398945,11.013416,1030
SHAPE01350,46.399216,11.012757,1031
SHAPE01350,46.399273,11.012584,1032
SHAPE01350,46.399323,11.012382,1033
SHAPE01350,46.39949,11.011656,1034
SHAPE01350,46.399765,11.010724,1035
SHAPE01350,46.399765,11.010724,1036
SHAPE01350,46.399834,11.010488,1037
SHAPE01350,46.39989,11.010285,1038
SHAPE01350,46.3999,11.010138,1039
SHAPE01350,46.399883,11.010064,1040
SHAPE01350,46.39982,11.009819,1041
SHAPE01350,46.39976,11.009706,1042
SHAPE01350,46.399696,11.009651,1043
SHAPE01350,46.39963,11.009659,1044
SHAPE01350,46.399536,11.009706,1045
SHAPE01350,46.399326,11.009882,1046
SHAPE01350,46.398964,11.010225,1047
SHAPE01350,46.398838,11.010448,1048
SHAPE01350,46.398697,11.010675,1049
SHAPE01350,46.39854,11.010871,1050
SHAPE01350,46.398167,11.011221,1051
SHAPE01350,46.39774,11.011732,1052
SHAPE01350,46.39761,11.011977,1053
SHAPE01350,46.397526,11.012226,1054
SHAPE01350,46.397396,11.012386,1055
SHAPE01350,46.39713,11.012631,1056
SHAPE01350,46.396996,11.012831,1057
SHAPE01350,46.396843,11.013194,1058
SHAPE01350,46.396534,11.01392,1059
SHAPE01350,46.396446,11.014058,1060
SHAPE01350,46.39635,11.014174,1061
SHAPE01350,46.396084,11.014408,1062
SHAPE01350,46.396,11.014439,1063
SHAPE01350,46.395905,11.014419,1064
SHAPE01350,46.39562,11.014288,1065
SHAPE01350,46.395462,11.014243,1066
SHAPE01350,46.395214,11.014221,1067
SHAPE01350,46.395058,11.014218,1068
SHAPE01350,46.394917,11.014189,1069
SHAPE01350,46.394684,11.014078,1070
SHAPE01350,46.394493,11.013958,1071
SHAPE01350,46.39438,11.013851,1072
SHAPE01350,46.394283,11.01372,1073
SHAPE01350,46.394176,11.013513,1074
SHAPE01350,46.39411,11.013424,1075
SHAPE01350,46.39411,11.013424,1076
SHAPE01350,46.394077,11.013374,1077
SHAPE01350,46.394,11.013309,1078
SHAPE01350,46.393875,11.01329,1079
SHAPE01350,46.393795,11.013254,1080
SHAPE01350,46.39372,11.013204,1081
SHAPE01350,46.3937,11.01319,1082
SHAPE01350,46.39369,11.013177,1083
SHAPE01350,46.393635,11.013139,1084
SHAPE01350,46.3936,11.013142,1085
SHAPE01350,46.393547,11.01314,1086
SHAPE01350,46.393482,11.013195,1087
SHAPE01350,46.39293,11.013265,1088
SHAPE01350,46.392708,11.013273,1089
SHAPE01350,46.39252,11.013223,1090
SHAPE01350,46.392162,11.013091,1091
SHAPE01350,46.392,11.01309,1092
SHAPE01350,46.3917,11.013168,1093
SHAPE01350,46.391415,11.013227,1094
SHAPE01350,46.391293,11.013278,1095
SHAPE01350,46.39121,11.013348,1096
SHAPE01350,46.391167,11.013451,1097
SHAPE01350,46.391117,11.013638,1098
SHAPE01350,46.391098,11.013879,1099
SHAPE01350,46.391064,11.014313,1100
SHAPE01350,46.391083,11.014538,1101
SHAPE01350,46.39116,11.014761,1102
SHAPE01350,46.391285,11.014915,1103
SHAPE01350,46.391502,11.015216,1104
SHAPE01350,46.391594,11.015418,1105
SHAPE01350,46.39162,11.015542,1106
SHAPE01350,46.391617,11.015768,1107
SHAPE01350,46.39157,11.015946,1108
SHAPE01350,46.391464,11.016123,1109
SHAPE01350,46.391266,11.016459,1110
SHAPE01350,46.391205,11.016596,1111
SHAPE01350,46.39116,11.016736,1112
SHAPE01350,46.39112,11.016926,1113
SHAPE01350,46.391098,11.017306,1114
SHAPE01350,46.39107,11.017434,1115
SHAPE01350,46.39103,11.017546,1116
SHAPE01350,46.390976,11.017642,1117
SHAPE01350,46.390736,11.017859,1118
SHAPE01350,46.390606,11.018005,1119
SHAPE01350,46.390446,11.018229,1120
SHAPE01350,46.390377,11.018453,1121
SHAPE01350,46.390255,11.01898,1122
SHAPE01350,46.39015,11.01928,1123
SHAPE01350,46.390038,11.019514,1124
SHAPE01350,46.389774,11.020032,1125
SHAPE01350,46.3897,11.020192,1126
SHAPE01350,46.389683,11.02031,1127
SHAPE01350,46.389687,11.020423,1128
SHAPE01350,46.3897,11.020495,1129
SHAPE01350,46.38972,11.0206,1130
SHAPE01350,46.38985,11.02099,1131
SHAPE01350,46.38989,11.021152,1132
SHAPE01350,46.389874,11.02132,1133
SHAPE01350,46.38977,11.021829,1134
SHAPE01350,46.389652,11.022377,1135
SHAPE01350,46.389545,11.022574,1136
SHAPE01350,46.389404,11.02271,1137
SHAPE01350,46.389214,11.02282,1138
SHAPE01350,46.389133,11.022886,1139
SHAPE01350,46.389076,11.022961,1140
SHAPE01350,46.388996,11.023166,1141
SHAPE01350,46.388992,11.023636,1142
SHAPE01350,46.388954,11.023849,1143
SHAPE01350,46.388893,11.024031,1144
SHAPE01350,46.388683,11.024406,1145
SHAPE01350,46.388443,11.024817,1146
SHAPE01350,46.38833,11.025055,1147
SHAPE01350,46.38828,11.025292,1148
SHAPE01350,46.388264,11.025634,1149
SHAPE01350,46.38823,11.026006,1150
SHAPE01350,46.388165,11.026264,1151
SHAPE01350,46.388058,11.026486,1152
SHAPE01350,46.387936,11.026742,1153
SHAPE01350,46.38786,11.027014,1154
SHAPE01350,46.387825,11.027247,1155
SHAPE01350,46.38781,11.027675,1156
SHAPE01350,46.387802,11.027761,1157
SHAPE01350,46.387783,11.027923,1158
SHAPE01350,46.387745,11.028144,1159
SHAPE01350,46.387665,11.028422,1160
SHAPE01350,46.38755,11.02888,1161
SHAPE01350,46.387527,11.029012,1162
SHAPE01350,46.387543,11.029428,1163
SHAPE01350,46.387493,11.030035,1164
SHAPE01350,46.387493,11.030267,1165
SHAPE01350,46.38757,11.030872,1166
SHAPE01350,46.387566,11.031086,1167
SHAPE01350,46.387516,11.031275,1168
SHAPE01350,46.38742,11.031413,1169
SHAPE01350,46.38735,11.031476,1170
SHAPE01350,46.387283,11.031524,1171
SHAPE01350,46.387234,11.031535,1172
SHAPE01350,46.387157,11.03153,1173
SHAPE01350,46.386753,11.031232,1174
SHAPE01350,46.38661,11.031189,1175
SHAPE01350,46.385933,11.031124,1176
SHAPE01350,46.38577,11.031124,1177
SHAPE01350,46.385685,11.031157,1178
SHAPE01350,46.38531,11.031449,1179
SHAPE01350,46.384983,11.03158,1180
SHAPE01350,46.384758,11.031679,1181
SHAPE01350,46.38458,11.031821,1182
SHAPE01350,46.38443,11.031984,1183
SHAPE01350,46.38429,11.032167,1184
SHAPE01350,46.384182,11.032391,1185
SHAPE01350,46.38413,11.032724,1186
SHAPE01350,46.384068,11.033188,1187
SHAPE01350,46.38404,11.033468,1188
SHAPE01350,46.38407,11.033706,1189
SHAPE01350,46.384136,11.033893,1190
SHAPE01350,46.384552,11.034513,1191
SHAPE01350,46.384636,11.034672,1192
SHAPE01350,46.38467,11.034789,1193
SHAPE01350,46.38468,11.034875,1194
SHAPE01350,46.38468,11.035046,1195
SHAPE01350,46.38464,11.035222,1196
SHAPE01350,46.384525,11.035395,1197
SHAPE01350,46.384197,11.035712,1198
SHAPE01350,46.384087,11.035825,1199
SHAPE01350,46.38401,11.035901,1200
SHAPE01350,46.3838,11.036083,1201
SHAPE01350,46.38371,11.036141,1202
SHAPE01350,46.383595,11.036186,1203
SHAPE01350,46.383484,11.036201,1204
SHAPE01350,46.38339,11.036195,1205
SHAPE01350,46.383217,11.036151,1206
SHAPE01350,46.383015,11.036098,1207
SHAPE01350,46.382828,11.03611,1208
SHAPE01350,46.38241,11.036327,1209
SHAPE01350,46.382202,11.036351,1210
SHAPE01350,46.381874,11.036242,1211
SHAPE01350,46.381554,11.036094,1212
SHAPE01350,46.380947,11.035913,1213
SHAPE01350,46.380276,11.035811,1214
SHAPE01350,46.37961,11.035604,1215
SHAPE01350,46.37898,11.0355,1216
SHAPE01350,46.378777,11.035411,1217
SHAPE01350,46.377808,11.034806,1218
SHAPE01350,46.37643,11.034265,1219
SHAPE01350,46.376247,11.034219,1220
SHAPE01350,46.37565,11.034153,1221
SHAPE01350,46.375526,11.034137,1222
SHAPE01350,46.375084,11.034035,1223
SHAPE01350,46.374725,11.033938,1224
SHAPE01350,46.374252,11.03378,1225
SHAPE01350,46.374084,11.033673,1226
SHAPE01350,46.37404,11.033639,1227
SHAPE01350,46.37394,11.033552,1228
SHAPE01350,46.37391,11.033524,1229
SHAPE01350,46.373547,11.033122,1230
SHAPE01350,46.373413,11.033002,1231
SHAPE01350,46.373276,11.032959,1232
SHAPE01350,46.37296,11.032999,1233
SHAPE01350,46.37278,11.033024,1234
SHAPE01350,46.37255,11.033054,1235
SHAPE01350,46.372257,11.033073,1236
SHAPE01350,46.371826,11.033055,1237
SHAPE01350,46.371597,11.033019,1238
SHAPE01350,46.370956,11.03289,1239
SHAPE01350,46.370834,11.032866,1240
SHAPE01350,46.37062,11.032846,1241
SHAPE01350,46.370434,11.032874,1242
SHAPE01350,46.370285,11.032938,1243
SHAPE01350,46.370174,11.033011,1244
SHAPE01350,46.370068,11.033099,1245
SHAPE01350,46.369743,11.033484,1246
SHAPE01350,46.369347,11.03398,1247
SHAPE01350,46.36918,11.034191,1248
SHAPE01350,46.369125,11.03425,1249
SHAPE01350,46.368908,11.034472,1250
SHAPE01350,46.368664,11.034687,1251
SHAPE01350,46.368584,11.034747,1252
SHAPE01350,46.368584,11.034747,1253
SHAPE01350,46.368324,11.034947,1254
SHAPE01350,46.368282,11.034975,1255
SHAPE01350,46.368137,11.035048,1256
SHAPE01350,46.367958,11.035124,1257
SHAPE01350,46.367695,11.035247,1258
SHAPE01350,46.36725,11.035454,1259
SHAPE01350,46.367214,11.03547,1260
SHAPE01350,46.36704,11.035555,1261
SHAPE01350,46.36685,11.035629,1262
SHAPE01350,46.36647,11.035663,1263
SHAPE01350,46.366413,11.035667,1264
SHAPE01350,46.36623,11.035697,1265
SHAPE01350,46.366,11.035742,1266
SHAPE01350,46.365845,11.035777,1267
SHAPE01350,46.365738,11.035822,1268
SHAPE01350,46.36564,11.035888,1269
SHAPE01350,46.365585,11.035906,1270
SHAPE01350,46.365562,11.035912,1271
SHAPE01350,46.365532,11.035917,1272
SHAPE01350,46.365524,11.036015,1273
SHAPE01350,46.3655,11.036106,1274
SHAPE01350,46.365387,11.036251,1275
SHAPE01350,46.3653,11.036347,1276
SHAPE01350,46.365177,11.036447,1277
SHAPE01350,46.364986,11.036502,1278
SHAPE01350,46.364944,11.036506,1279
SHAPE01350,46.364704,11.036528,1280
SHAPE01350,46.364677,11.03653,1281
SHAPE01350,46.364685,11.036412,1282
SHAPE01350,46.364685,11.036412,1283
SHAPE01350,46.364677,11.03653,1284
SHAPE01350,46.364662,11.036815,1285
SHAPE01350,46.364605,11.038538,1286
SHAPE01350,46.364594,11.038619,1287
SHAPE01350,46.36459,11.038632,1288
SHAPE01350,46.364586,11.038651,1289
SHAPE01351,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01351,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01351,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01351,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01351,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01351,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01351,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01351,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01351,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01351,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01351,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01351,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01351,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01351,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01351,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01351,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01351,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01351,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01351,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01351,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01351,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01351,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01351,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01351,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01351,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01351,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01351,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01351,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01351,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01351,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01351,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01351,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01351,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01351,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01351,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01351,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01351,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01351,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01351,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01351,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01351,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01351,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01351,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01351,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01351,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01351,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01351,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01351,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01351,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01351,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01351,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01351,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01351,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01351,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01351,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01351,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01351,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01351,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01351,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01351,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01351,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01351,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01351,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01351,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01351,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01351,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01351,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE01351,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE01351,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE01351,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE01351,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE01351,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE01351,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE01351,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE01351,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE01351,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE01351,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE01351,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE01351,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE01351,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE01351,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE01351,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE01351,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE01351,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE01351,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE01351,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE01351,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE01351,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE01351,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE01351,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE01351,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE01351,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE01351,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE01351,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE01351,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE01351,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE01351,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE01351,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE01351,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE01351,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE01351,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE01351,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE01351,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE01351,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE01351,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE01351,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE01351,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE01351,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE01351,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE01351,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE01351,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE01351,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE01351,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE01351,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE01351,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE01351,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE01351,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE01351,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE01351,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE01351,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE01351,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE01351,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE01351,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE01351,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE01351,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE01351,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE01351,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE01351,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE01351,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE01351,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE01351,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE01351,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE01351,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE01351,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE01351,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE01351,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE01351,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE01351,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE01351,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE01351,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE01351,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE01351,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE01351,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE01351,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE01351,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE01351,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE01351,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE01351,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE01351,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE01351,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE01351,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE01351,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE01351,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE01351,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE01351,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE01351,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE01351,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE01351,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE01351,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE01351,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE01351,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE01351,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE01351,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE01351,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE01351,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE01351,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE01351,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE01351,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE01351,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE01351,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE01351,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE01351,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE01351,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE01351,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE01351,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE01351,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE01351,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE01351,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE01351,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE01351,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE01351,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE01351,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE01351,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE01351,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE01351,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE01351,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE01351,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE01351,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE01351,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE01351,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE01351,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE01351,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE01351,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE01351,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE01351,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE01351,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE01351,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE01351,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE01351,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE01351,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE01351,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE01351,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE01351,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE01351,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE01351,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE01351,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE01351,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE01351,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE01351,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE01351,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE01351,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE01351,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE01351,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE01351,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE01351,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE01351,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE01351,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE01351,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE01351,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE01351,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE01351,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE01351,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE01351,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE01351,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE01351,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE01351,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE01351,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE01351,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE01351,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE01351,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE01351,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE01351,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE01351,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE01351,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE01351,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE01351,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE01351,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE01351,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE01351,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE01351,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE01351,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE01351,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE01351,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE01351,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE01351,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE01351,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE01351,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE01351,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE01351,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE01351,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE01351,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE01351,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE01351,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE01351,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE01351,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE01351,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE01351,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE01351,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE01351,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE01351,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE01351,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE01351,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE01351,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE01351,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE01351,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE01351,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE01351,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE01351,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE01351,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE01351,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE01351,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE01351,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE01351,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE01351,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE01351,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE01351,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE01351,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE01351,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE01351,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE01351,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE01351,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE01351,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE01351,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE01351,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE01351,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE01351,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE01351,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE01351,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE01351,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE01351,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE01351,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE01351,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE01351,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE01351,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE01351,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE01351,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE01351,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE01351,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE01351,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE01351,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE01351,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE01351,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE01351,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE01351,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE01351,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE01351,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE01351,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE01351,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE01351,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE01351,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE01351,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE01351,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE01351,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE01351,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE01351,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE01351,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE01351,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE01351,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE01351,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE01351,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE01351,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE01351,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE01351,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE01351,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE01351,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE01351,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE01351,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE01351,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE01351,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE01351,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE01351,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE01351,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE01351,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE01351,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE01351,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE01351,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE01351,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE01351,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE01351,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE01351,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE01351,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE01351,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE01351,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE01351,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE01351,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE01351,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE01351,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE01351,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE01351,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE01351,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE01351,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE01351,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE01351,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE01351,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE01351,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE01351,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE01351,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE01351,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE01351,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE01351,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE01351,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE01351,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE01351,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE01351,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE01351,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE01351,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE01351,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE01351,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE01351,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE01351,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE01351,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE01351,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE01351,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE01351,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE01351,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE01351,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE01351,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE01351,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE01351,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE01351,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE01351,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE01351,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE01351,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE01351,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE01351,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE01351,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE01351,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE01351,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE01351,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE01351,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE01351,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE01351,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE01351,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE01351,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE01351,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE01351,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE01351,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE01351,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE01351,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE01351,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE01351,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE01351,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE01351,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE01351,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE01351,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE01351,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE01351,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE01351,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE01351,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE01351,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE01351,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE01351,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE01351,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE01351,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE01351,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE01351,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE01351,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE01351,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE01351,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE01351,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE01351,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE01351,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE01351,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE01351,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE01351,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE01351,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE01351,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE01351,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE01351,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE01351,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE01351,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE01351,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE01351,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE01351,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE01351,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE01351,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE01351,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE01351,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE01351,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE01351,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE01351,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE01351,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE01351,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE01351,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE01351,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE01351,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE01351,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE01351,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE01351,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE01351,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE01351,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE01351,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE01351,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE01351,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE01351,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE01351,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE01351,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE01351,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE01351,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE01351,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE01351,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE01351,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE01351,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE01351,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE01351,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE01351,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE01351,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE01351,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE01351,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE01351,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE01351,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE01351,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE01351,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE01351,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE01351,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE01351,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE01351,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE01351,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE01351,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE01351,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE01351,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE01351,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE01351,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE01351,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE01351,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE01351,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE01351,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE01351,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE01351,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE01351,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE01351,46.061512,11.237139,491
SHAPE01351,46.06134,11.237222,492
SHAPE01351,46.061268,11.237228,493
SHAPE01351,46.061268,11.237228,494
SHAPE01351,46.06119,11.237236,495
SHAPE01351,46.060837,11.237235,496
SHAPE01351,46.06057,11.237233,497
SHAPE01351,46.059723,11.237227,498
SHAPE01351,46.058964,11.23721,499
SHAPE01351,46.05864,11.237212,500
SHAPE01351,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE01351,46.057674,11.237181,502
SHAPE01351,46.057674,11.237181,503
SHAPE01351,46.05754,11.237141,504
SHAPE01351,46.05744,11.237107,505
SHAPE01351,46.057407,11.237048,506
SHAPE01351,46.05735,11.237004,507
SHAPE01351,46.057186,11.236938,508
SHAPE01351,46.057102,11.236905,509
SHAPE01351,46.057068,11.236878,510
SHAPE01351,46.05702,11.23683,511
SHAPE01351,46.056973,11.236797,512
SHAPE01351,46.056896,11.236761,513
SHAPE01351,46.056725,11.236714,514
SHAPE01351,46.056644,11.236693,515
SHAPE01351,46.05639,11.236598,516
SHAPE01351,46.056316,11.236562,517
SHAPE01351,46.05563,11.236277,518
SHAPE01351,46.05522,11.236094,519
SHAPE01351,46.054893,11.235932,520
SHAPE01351,46.054893,11.235932,521
SHAPE01351,46.054337,11.235662,522
SHAPE01351,46.054157,11.235573,523
SHAPE01351,46.054077,11.23554,524
SHAPE01351,46.05342,11.235271,525
SHAPE01351,46.053013,11.235132,526
SHAPE01351,46.052338,11.234758,527
SHAPE01351,46.05225,11.234701,528
SHAPE01351,46.05216,11.234639,529
SHAPE01351,46.051983,11.23454,530
SHAPE01351,46.051704,11.234407,531
SHAPE01351,46.051437,11.234272,532
SHAPE01351,46.051353,11.234241,533
SHAPE01351,46.051205,11.234202,534
SHAPE01351,46.051037,11.234178,535
SHAPE01351,46.05082,11.234177,536
SHAPE01351,46.05063,11.234209,537
SHAPE01351,46.05048,11.234258,538
SHAPE01351,46.050285,11.234353,539
SHAPE01351,46.050163,11.234404,540
SHAPE01351,46.050053,11.234451,541
SHAPE01351,46.049976,11.234473,542
SHAPE01351,46.049915,11.234489,543
SHAPE01351,46.049812,11.234507,544
SHAPE01351,46.049732,11.23449,545
SHAPE01351,46.049477,11.234497,546
SHAPE01351,46.049328,11.234483,547
SHAPE01351,46.04928,11.234474,548
SHAPE01351,46.049175,11.234457,549
SHAPE01351,46.049156,11.234454,550
SHAPE01351,46.049156,11.234454,551
SHAPE01351,46.049026,11.234437,552
SHAPE01351,46.049004,11.234428,553
SHAPE01351,46.048782,11.234353,554
SHAPE01351,46.048134,11.234243,555
SHAPE01351,46.047604,11.234155,556
SHAPE01351,46.04712,11.23415,557
SHAPE01351,46.046978,11.234162,558
SHAPE01351,46.046364,11.234275,559
SHAPE01351,46.046253,11.234307,560
SHAPE01351,46.046043,11.234312,561
SHAPE01351,46.04594,11.234292,562
SHAPE01351,46.045876,11.234283,563
SHAPE01351,46.045864,11.234273,564
SHAPE01351,46.04585,11.234264,565
SHAPE01351,46.045837,11.234257,566
SHAPE01351,46.045822,11.234252,567
SHAPE01351,46.04581,11.234248,568
SHAPE01351,46.045795,11.234246,569
SHAPE01351,46.04578,11.234246,570
SHAPE01351,46.045765,11.234248,571
SHAPE01351,46.045753,11.234252,572
SHAPE01351,46.04574,11.234257,573
SHAPE01351,46.045727,11.234264,574
SHAPE01351,46.04571,11.234273,575
SHAPE01351,46.045525,11.234352,576
SHAPE01351,46.04541,11.234398,577
SHAPE01351,46.04519,11.23448,578
SHAPE01351,46.045044,11.234517,579
SHAPE01351,46.044914,11.234558,580
SHAPE01351,46.04475,11.234593,581
SHAPE01351,46.044575,11.234665,582
SHAPE01351,46.04433,11.234785,583
SHAPE01351,46.043953,11.234963,584
SHAPE01351,46.043423,11.2352,585
SHAPE01351,46.042725,11.235435,586
SHAPE01351,46.042175,11.235601,587
SHAPE01351,46.041973,11.23564,588
SHAPE01351,46.041622,11.23564,589
SHAPE01351,46.04129,11.235625,590
SHAPE01351,46.04073,11.23559,591
SHAPE01351,46.04063,11.235584,592
SHAPE01351,46.040226,11.235559,593
SHAPE01351,46.04018,11.235547,594
SHAPE01351,46.04002,11.235494,595
SHAPE01351,46.04,11.235488,596
SHAPE01351,46.039925,11.23543,597
SHAPE01351,46.039696,11.235117,598
SHAPE01351,46.03963,11.235032,599
SHAPE01351,46.039604,11.234989,600
SHAPE01351,46.039444,11.234731,601
SHAPE01351,46.038967,11.233889,602
SHAPE01351,46.038918,11.2338,603
SHAPE01351,46.038757,11.233511,604
SHAPE01351,46.038757,11.233511,605
SHAPE01351,46.037987,11.23211,606
SHAPE01351,46.0379,11.231974,607
SHAPE01351,46.03784,11.231897,608
SHAPE01351,46.037685,11.231682,609
SHAPE01351,46.03755,11.231503,610
SHAPE01351,46.036613,11.230466,611
SHAPE01351,46.03609,11.229884,612
SHAPE01351,46.03594,11.229739,613
SHAPE01351,46.03573,11.22957,614
SHAPE01351,46.035362,11.229425,615
SHAPE01351,46.035347,11.229419,616
SHAPE01351,46.03451,11.229135,617
SHAPE01351,46.03418,11.229015,618
SHAPE01351,46.0339,11.228995,619
SHAPE01351,46.03348,11.229067,620
SHAPE01351,46.03317,11.229154,621
SHAPE01351,46.033043,11.229189,622
SHAPE01351,46.03299,11.229208,623
SHAPE01351,46.032948,11.229224,624
SHAPE01351,46.03218,11.229458,625
SHAPE01351,46.031757,11.229484,626
SHAPE01351,46.031723,11.229485,627
SHAPE01351,46.030815,11.22951,628
SHAPE01351,46.030235,11.229527,629
SHAPE01351,46.03011,11.229536,630
SHAPE01351,46.02982,11.229553,631
SHAPE01351,46.029606,11.229554,632
SHAPE01351,46.029182,11.229511,633
SHAPE01351,46.028492,11.229377,634
SHAPE01351,46.028225,11.229325,635
SHAPE01351,46.02781,11.229252,636
SHAPE01351,46.02739,11.229224,637
SHAPE01351,46.027256,11.229226,638
SHAPE01351,46.027157,11.229229,639
SHAPE01351,46.02705,11.229236,640
SHAPE01351,46.026794,11.22928,641
SHAPE01351,46.026726,11.229292,642
SHAPE01351,46.026726,11.229292,643
SHAPE01351,46.02604,11.229406,644
SHAPE01351,46.02587,11.229434,645
SHAPE01351,46.025486,11.229508,646
SHAPE01351,46.02432,11.229773,647
SHAPE01351,46.023735,11.229915,648
SHAPE01351,46.02371,11.22992,649
SHAPE01351,46.021877,11.230397,650
SHAPE01351,46.020855,11.230652,651
SHAPE01351,46.020382,11.230808,652
SHAPE01351,46.020084,11.231067,653
SHAPE01351,46.019855,11.23132,654
SHAPE01351,46.019424,11.231809,655
SHAPE01351,46.01921,11.232052,656
SHAPE01351,46.018982,11.232215,657
SHAPE01351,46.01819,11.232571,658
SHAPE01351,46.018,11.232661,659
SHAPE01351,46.017834,11.232743,660
SHAPE01351,46.01754,11.232986,661
SHAPE01351,46.016956,11.23367,662
SHAPE01351,46.016624,11.234011,663
SHAPE01351,46.016373,11.2342,664
SHAPE01351,46.016373,11.2342,665
SHAPE01351,46.016098,11.234405,666
SHAPE01351,46.015713,11.234567,667
SHAPE01351,46.015015,11.234717,668
SHAPE01351,46.01438,11.234818,669
SHAPE01351,46.014088,11.234921,670
SHAPE01351,46.01381,11.235109,671
SHAPE01351,46.013226,11.235615,672
SHAPE01351,46.012917,11.235807,673
SHAPE01351,46.012802,11.235861,674
SHAPE01351,46.012,11.236086,675
SHAPE01351,46.01156,11.236297,676
SHAPE01351,46.01122,11.236466,677
SHAPE01351,46.01109,11.236535,678
SHAPE01351,46.01092,11.236576,679
SHAPE01351,46.00965,11.236808,680
SHAPE01351,46.009617,11.236818,681
SHAPE01351,46.00933,11.2369,682
SHAPE01351,46.009052,11.237102,683
SHAPE01351,46.008904,11.237249,684
SHAPE01351,46.008728,11.237426,685
SHAPE01351,46.008507,11.237792,686
SHAPE01351,46.007847,11.238823,687
SHAPE01351,46.007687,11.2391,688
SHAPE01351,46.007553,11.239439,689
SHAPE01351,46.00741,11.239985,690
SHAPE01351,46.007328,11.240264,691
SHAPE01351,46.0072,11.240459,692
SHAPE01351,46.007046,11.240614,693
SHAPE01351,46.00667,11.240942,694
SHAPE01351,46.006573,11.241025,695
SHAPE01351,46.006573,11.241025,696
SHAPE01351,46.00642,11.241141,697
SHAPE01351,46.006252,11.241266,698
SHAPE01351,46.005535,11.241706,699
SHAPE01351,46.005383,11.241797,700
SHAPE01351,46.005066,11.241928,701
SHAPE01351,46.005035,11.241911,702
SHAPE01351,46.00497,11.241923,703
SHAPE01351,46.00493,11.241994,704
SHAPE01351,46.004925,11.242055,705
SHAPE01351,46.004562,11.242579,706
SHAPE01351,46.00454,11.242605,707
SHAPE01351,46.004364,11.242841,708
SHAPE01351,46.00433,11.242879,709
SHAPE01351,46.004272,11.242965,710
SHAPE01351,46.004147,11.243133,711
SHAPE01351,46.003998,11.243347,712
SHAPE01351,46.003998,11.243347,713
SHAPE01351,46.003967,11.243391,714
SHAPE01351,46.003872,11.243532,715
SHAPE01351,46.003582,11.243946,716
SHAPE01351,46.003437,11.244126,717
SHAPE01351,46.003372,11.244209,718
SHAPE01351,46.003185,11.244452,719
SHAPE01351,46.00311,11.244555,720
SHAPE01351,46.003017,11.244644,721
SHAPE01351,46.002728,11.244872,722
SHAPE01351,46.002663,11.24492,723
SHAPE01351,46.00252,11.24502,724
SHAPE01351,46.00229,11.245186,725
SHAPE01351,46.002274,11.245194,726
SHAPE01351,46.002205,11.245242,727
SHAPE01351,46.001724,11.245567,728
SHAPE01351,46.001694,11.245588,729
SHAPE01351,46.001564,11.245682,730
SHAPE01351,46.001564,11.245682,731
SHAPE01351,46.001453,11.245761,732
SHAPE01351,46.000996,11.246091,733
SHAPE01351,46.000916,11.246149,734
SHAPE01351,46.000694,11.246226,735
SHAPE01351,46.000664,11.24619,736
SHAPE01351,46.000607,11.246163,737
SHAPE01351,46.000546,11.246178,738
SHAPE01351,46.000507,11.24621,739
SHAPE01351,46.00048,11.246257,740
SHAPE01351,46.00046,11.246315,741
SHAPE01351,46.000458,11.246378,742
SHAPE01351,46.00006,11.246719,743
SHAPE01351,45.99985,11.246886,744
SHAPE01351,45.99964,11.247055,745
SHAPE01351,45.9995,11.247183,746
SHAPE01351,45.999332,11.247362,747
SHAPE01351,45.999207,11.247523,748
SHAPE01351,45.999084,11.247678,749
SHAPE01351,45.998707,11.248367,750
SHAPE01351,45.998135,11.249834,751
SHAPE01351,45.998035,11.250093,752
SHAPE01351,45.998013,11.250153,753
SHAPE01351,45.99782,11.250643,754
SHAPE01351,45.997784,11.25073,755
SHAPE01351,45.997105,11.25246,756
SHAPE01351,45.996914,11.252951,757
SHAPE01351,45.996334,11.254443,758
SHAPE01351,45.996212,11.254751,759
SHAPE01351,45.996124,11.254968,760
SHAPE01351,45.996033,11.255196,761
SHAPE01351,45.99596,11.255459,762
SHAPE01351,45.9959,11.255706,763
SHAPE01351,45.995815,11.255864,764
SHAPE01351,45.99577,11.255889,765
SHAPE01351,45.99573,11.255933,766
SHAPE01351,45.99571,11.255967,767
SHAPE01351,45.99569,11.256049,768
SHAPE01351,45.995686,11.256109,769
SHAPE01351,45.995598,11.256248,770
SHAPE01351,45.995316,11.256472,771
SHAPE01351,45.99485,11.256891,772
SHAPE01351,45.994637,11.257113,773
SHAPE01351,45.994637,11.257113,774
SHAPE01351,45.994606,11.257144,775
SHAPE01351,45.994476,11.257352,776
SHAPE01351,45.994396,11.257498,777
SHAPE01351,45.994312,11.257753,778
SHAPE01351,45.994297,11.25782,779
SHAPE01351,45.994244,11.258009,780
SHAPE01351,45.994186,11.258274,781
SHAPE01351,45.994133,11.258514,782
SHAPE01351,45.994095,11.258695,783
SHAPE01351,45.994072,11.258798,784
SHAPE01351,45.99395,11.259359,785
SHAPE01351,45.993927,11.259472,786
SHAPE01351,45.993862,11.259769,787
SHAPE01351,45.99384,11.259866,788
SHAPE01351,45.993736,11.260211,789
SHAPE01351,45.993706,11.260317,790
SHAPE01351,45.993683,11.260357,791
SHAPE01351,45.99361,11.260479,792
SHAPE01351,45.993504,11.260574,793
SHAPE01351,45.9934,11.260669,794
SHAPE01351,45.9934,11.260669,795
SHAPE01351,45.993343,11.260721,796
SHAPE01351,45.993195,11.260824,797
SHAPE01351,45.993103,11.260895,798
SHAPE01351,45.992836,11.261101,799
SHAPE01351,45.99272,11.261195,800
SHAPE01351,45.99267,11.261222,801
SHAPE01351,45.992573,11.261316,802
SHAPE01351,45.99249,11.261379,803
SHAPE01351,45.99243,11.261431,804
SHAPE01351,45.992382,11.261495,805
SHAPE01351,45.99235,11.261535,806
SHAPE01351,45.992134,11.261667,807
SHAPE01351,45.992065,11.261707,808
SHAPE01351,45.99193,11.261808,809
SHAPE01351,45.991898,11.261826,810
SHAPE01351,45.99182,11.261837,811
SHAPE01351,45.99173,11.261889,812
SHAPE01351,45.99157,11.261982,813
SHAPE01351,45.991467,11.262049,814
SHAPE01351,45.9915,11.262155,815
SHAPE01351,45.991535,11.262276,816
SHAPE01351,45.991558,11.262359,817
SHAPE01351,45.991577,11.262437,818
SHAPE01351,45.991604,11.262526,819
SHAPE01351,45.991634,11.26263,820
SHAPE01351,45.992374,11.264713,821
SHAPE01351,45.99249,11.265043,822
SHAPE01351,45.99274,11.265746,823
SHAPE01351,45.992775,11.26583,824
SHAPE01351,45.992912,11.266202,825
SHAPE01351,45.993027,11.266546,826
SHAPE01351,45.993046,11.266604,827
SHAPE01351,45.993107,11.266797,828
SHAPE01351,45.993114,11.266825,829
SHAPE01351,45.99316,11.266951,830
SHAPE01351,45.99369,11.268425,831
SHAPE01351,45.99371,11.268488,832
SHAPE01351,45.99375,11.268602,833
SHAPE01351,45.994446,11.270597,834
SHAPE01351,45.99458,11.27101,835
SHAPE01351,45.99461,11.271109,836
SHAPE01351,45.994663,11.271268,837
SHAPE01351,45.994663,11.271268,838
SHAPE01351,45.9947,11.271383,839
SHAPE01351,45.99478,11.271641,840
SHAPE01351,45.9949,11.272005,841
SHAPE01351,45.994946,11.272149,842
SHAPE01351,45.994995,11.2723,843
SHAPE01351,45.995186,11.272811,844
SHAPE01351,45.995422,11.273523,845
SHAPE01351,45.99548,11.27369,846
SHAPE01351,45.99561,11.274085,847
SHAPE01351,45.995853,11.274804,848
SHAPE01351,45.99622,11.275837,849
SHAPE01351,45.99681,11.277397,850
SHAPE01351,45.997044,11.277923,851
SHAPE01351,45.997433,11.27856,852
SHAPE01351,45.9977,11.278936,853
SHAPE01351,45.997917,11.27924,854
SHAPE01351,45.998158,11.279578,855
SHAPE01351,45.998158,11.279578,856
SHAPE01351,45.998436,11.279975,857
SHAPE01351,45.998554,11.28014,858
SHAPE01351,45.998764,11.280449,859
SHAPE01351,45.99886,11.28057,860
SHAPE01351,45.99918,11.281123,861
SHAPE01351,45.999485,11.281779,862
SHAPE01351,45.999893,11.282653,863
SHAPE01351,46.000256,11.283389,864
SHAPE01351,46.000328,11.283512,865
SHAPE01351,46.000603,11.283899,866
SHAPE01351,46.001007,11.284303,867
SHAPE01351,46.001194,11.284498,868
SHAPE01351,46.001297,11.284621,869
SHAPE01351,46.001484,11.284866,870
SHAPE01351,46.00161,11.285049,871
SHAPE01351,46.001884,11.28565,872
SHAPE01351,46.002,11.285891,873
SHAPE01351,46.002037,11.285968,874
SHAPE01351,46.0022,11.286324,875
SHAPE01351,46.00239,11.286683,876
SHAPE01351,46.00241,11.286716,877
SHAPE01351,46.00253,11.286942,878
SHAPE01351,46.00268,11.2872,879
SHAPE01351,46.00271,11.287241,880
SHAPE01351,46.00296,11.287669,881
SHAPE01351,46.00371,11.288656,882
SHAPE01351,46.003925,11.288927,883
SHAPE01351,46.004017,11.289032,884
SHAPE01351,46.00413,11.289166,885
SHAPE01351,46.004143,11.289183,886
SHAPE01351,46.00454,11.289649,887
SHAPE01351,46.004795,11.289952,888
SHAPE01351,46.005135,11.290351,889
SHAPE01351,46.00541,11.290677,890
SHAPE01351,46.00564,11.290951,891
SHAPE01351,46.006012,11.291392,892
SHAPE01351,46.00609,11.29148,893
SHAPE01351,46.006145,11.291546,894
SHAPE01351,46.00616,11.291563,895
SHAPE01351,46.006344,11.291786,896
SHAPE01351,46.00639,11.291843,897
SHAPE01351,46.00639,11.291843,898
SHAPE01351,46.006786,11.292326,899
SHAPE01351,46.007072,11.292672,900
SHAPE01351,46.007187,11.292798,901
SHAPE01351,46.007263,11.292832,902
SHAPE01351,46.007317,11.292852,903
SHAPE01351,46.00731,11.29292,904
SHAPE01351,46.007317,11.292988,905
SHAPE01351,46.007336,11.293049,906
SHAPE01351,46.007374,11.293095,907
SHAPE01351,46.007416,11.29312,908
SHAPE01351,46.007458,11.293125,909
SHAPE01351,46.007504,11.293109,910
SHAPE01351,46.00753,11.293198,911
SHAPE01351,46.00759,11.2933,912
SHAPE01351,46.00781,11.293709,913
SHAPE01351,46.00797,11.294084,914
SHAPE01351,46.008232,11.294785,915
SHAPE01351,46.008385,11.295216,916
SHAPE01351,46.008404,11.295291,917
SHAPE01351,46.00851,11.295687,918
SHAPE01351,46.008533,11.295786,919
SHAPE01351,46.008602,11.296042,920
SHAPE01351,46.008713,11.29647,921
SHAPE01351,46.008858,11.297039,922
SHAPE01351,46.008984,11.297526,923
SHAPE01351,46.00905,11.29777,924
SHAPE01351,46.009106,11.29791,925
SHAPE01351,46.009167,11.298028,926
SHAPE01351,46.00923,11.298117,927
SHAPE01351,46.00929,11.298182,928
SHAPE01351,46.009434,11.298305,929
SHAPE01351,46.00954,11.29835,930
SHAPE01351,46.009644,11.298376,931
SHAPE01351,46.00979,11.298415,932
SHAPE01351,46.00996,11.298461,933
SHAPE01351,46.010067,11.298506,934
SHAPE01351,46.010124,11.298644,935
SHAPE01351,46.010178,11.29884,936
SHAPE01351,46.0101,11.298994,937
SHAPE01351,46.0101,11.298994,938
SHAPE01351,46.010094,11.299009,939
SHAPE01351,46.010036,11.299128,940
SHAPE01351,46.010017,11.299169,941
SHAPE01351,46.00952,11.30022,942
SHAPE01351,46.0092,11.300888,943
SHAPE01351,46.009014,11.301382,944
SHAPE01351,46.008854,11.301881,945
SHAPE01351,46.00877,11.302279,946
SHAPE01351,46.00875,11.302382,947
SHAPE01351,46.008724,11.302495,948
SHAPE01351,46.0087,11.302657,949
SHAPE01351,46.00863,11.303236,950
SHAPE01351,46.008427,11.305369,951
SHAPE01351,46.008408,11.305559,952
SHAPE01351,46.008327,11.306478,953
SHAPE01351,46.00824,11.307345,954
SHAPE01351,46.00889,11.307386,955
SHAPE01351,46.008846,11.307878,956
SHAPE01351,46.00882,11.308096,957
SHAPE01351,46.00877,11.308267,958
SHAPE01351,46.008713,11.308401,959
SHAPE01351,46.008648,11.308604,960
SHAPE01351,46.008648,11.308604,961
SHAPE01351,46.008713,11.308401,962
SHAPE01351,46.00877,11.308267,963
SHAPE01351,46.00882,11.308096,964
SHAPE01351,46.008816,11.308389,965
SHAPE01351,46.008804,11.308642,966
SHAPE01351,46.008823,11.308787,967
SHAPE01351,46.00885,11.3089,968
SHAPE01351,46.00894,11.309054,969
SHAPE01351,46.009014,11.309134,970
SHAPE01351,46.009033,11.309173,971
SHAPE01351,46.009037,11.309195,972
SHAPE01351,46.00903,11.309236,973
SHAPE01351,46.009007,11.309258,974
SHAPE01351,46.008987,11.309292,975
SHAPE01351,46.00898,11.309331,976
SHAPE01351,46.00898,11.309373,977
SHAPE01351,46.008987,11.309413,978
SHAPE01351,46.009003,11.309446,979
SHAPE01351,46.00899,11.309521,980
SHAPE01351,46.00887,11.310261,981
SHAPE01351,46.008804,11.311039,982
SHAPE01351,46.008728,11.311574,983
SHAPE01351,46.008656,11.311992,984
SHAPE01351,46.008556,11.312305,985
SHAPE01351,46.008472,11.31248,986
SHAPE01351,46.008396,11.312546,987
SHAPE01351,46.008434,11.312815,988
SHAPE01351,46.008488,11.313205,989
SHAPE01351,46.008514,11.313406,990
SHAPE01351,46.00857,11.31381,991
SHAPE01351,46.008602,11.313988,992
SHAPE01351,46.008633,11.314279,993
SHAPE01351,46.00876,11.315236,994
SHAPE01351,46.00884,11.315803,995
SHAPE01351,46.008858,11.315965,996
SHAPE01351,46.00888,11.316139,997
SHAPE01351,46.008896,11.316254,998
SHAPE01351,46.008896,11.316254,999
SHAPE01351,46.00896,11.31673,1000
SHAPE01351,46.009064,11.317547,1001
SHAPE01351,46.009106,11.317864,1002
SHAPE01351,46.00922,11.318686,1003
SHAPE01351,46.009308,11.319194,1004
SHAPE01351,46.009415,11.319593,1005
SHAPE01351,46.00951,11.319877,1006
SHAPE01351,46.009785,11.320567,1007
SHAPE01351,46.01001,11.321102,1008
SHAPE01351,46.01034,11.321625,1009
SHAPE01351,46.01071,11.32206,1010
SHAPE01351,46.010952,11.322362,1011
SHAPE01351,46.013023,11.324874,1012
SHAPE01351,46.01304,11.324908,1013
SHAPE01351,46.014656,11.327113,1014
SHAPE01351,46.0152,11.327834,1015
SHAPE01351,46.015316,11.327979,1016
SHAPE01351,46.015476,11.328189,1017
SHAPE01351,46.0161,11.32908,1018
SHAPE01351,46.016254,11.329332,1019
SHAPE01351,46.01633,11.329535,1020
SHAPE01351,46.01643,11.329911,1021
SHAPE01351,46.01646,11.330176,1022
SHAPE01351,46.01647,11.330449,1023
SHAPE01351,46.016453,11.330887,1024
SHAPE01351,46.01648,11.330918,1025
SHAPE01351,46.01648,11.330918,1026
SHAPE01351,46.016453,11.330887,1027
SHAPE01351,46.01642,11.331871,1028
SHAPE01351,46.016346,11.333707,1029
SHAPE01351,46.016247,11.336407,1030
SHAPE01351,46.016247,11.336968,1031
SHAPE01351,46.01629,11.33736,1032
SHAPE01351,46.01636,11.337658,1033
SHAPE01351,46.016464,11.338096,1034
SHAPE01351,46.016815,11.339196,1035
SHAPE01351,46.017033,11.339886,1036
SHAPE01351,46.01724,11.340461,1037
SHAPE01351,46.017414,11.341049,1038
SHAPE01351,46.017612,11.341715,1039
SHAPE01351,46.017647,11.341818,1040
SHAPE01351,46.017647,11.341818,1041
SHAPE01351,46.017715,11.342039,1042
SHAPE01351,46.01781,11.342391,1043
SHAPE01351,46.017857,11.342656,1044
SHAPE01351,46.017952,11.343082,1045
SHAPE01351,46.018,11.34346,1046
SHAPE01351,46.01803,11.344056,1047
SHAPE01351,46.01802,11.344449,1048
SHAPE01351,46.018017,11.344671,1049
SHAPE01351,46.01796,11.345414,1050
SHAPE01351,46.017963,11.345662,1051
SHAPE01351,46.01804,11.345983,1052
SHAPE01351,46.018105,11.346165,1053
SHAPE01351,46.018288,11.346692,1054
SHAPE01351,46.018337,11.346849,1055
SHAPE01351,46.018364,11.347015,1056
SHAPE01351,46.018364,11.347178,1057
SHAPE01351,46.01833,11.347643,1058
SHAPE01351,46.018322,11.347916,1059
SHAPE01351,46.018265,11.349147,1060
SHAPE01351,46.018265,11.349466,1061
SHAPE01351,46.018272,11.349778,1062
SHAPE01351,46.018284,11.349927,1063
SHAPE01351,46.0183,11.350171,1064
SHAPE01351,46.01839,11.351063,1065
SHAPE01351,46.018425,11.351298,1066
SHAPE01351,46.018475,11.351563,1067
SHAPE01351,46.018517,11.351733,1068
SHAPE01351,46.018574,11.351924,1069
SHAPE01351,46.018787,11.35263,1070
SHAPE01351,46.018814,11.352758,1071
SHAPE01351,46.018826,11.352849,1072
SHAPE01351,46.018833,11.352956,1073
SHAPE01351,46.018833,11.353062,1074
SHAPE01351,46.01882,11.353198,1075
SHAPE01351,46.01881,11.353386,1076
SHAPE01351,46.018784,11.353685,1077
SHAPE01351,46.018776,11.353791,1078
SHAPE01351,46.018772,11.353888,1079
SHAPE01351,46.018772,11.354005,1080
SHAPE01351,46.018787,11.354174,1081
SHAPE01351,46.018814,11.354338,1082
SHAPE01351,46.018845,11.354547,1083
SHAPE01351,46.018906,11.354918,1084
SHAPE01351,46.018948,11.355076,1085
SHAPE01351,46.01899,11.355178,1086
SHAPE01351,46.019047,11.355311,1087
SHAPE01351,46.019115,11.355438,1088
SHAPE01351,46.019295,11.355811,1089
SHAPE01351,46.019394,11.356013,1090
SHAPE01351,46.019493,11.356245,1091
SHAPE01351,46.019543,11.356383,1092
SHAPE01351,46.019573,11.356496,1093
SHAPE01351,46.019585,11.356626,1094
SHAPE01351,46.01958,11.356675,1095
SHAPE01351,46.01958,11.356675,1096
SHAPE01351,46.019577,11.356748,1097
SHAPE01351,46.019573,11.356821,1098
SHAPE01351,46.019554,11.357106,1099
SHAPE01351,46.01954,11.357244,1100
SHAPE01351,46.019512,11.357412,1101
SHAPE01351,46.01946,11.357765,1102
SHAPE01351,46.01946,11.357962,1103
SHAPE01351,46.01949,11.358118,1104
SHAPE01351,46.01952,11.358249,1105
SHAPE01351,46.01953,11.358297,1106
SHAPE01351,46.01955,11.358371,1107
SHAPE01351,46.019726,11.358845,1108
SHAPE01351,46.019886,11.359255,1109
SHAPE01351,46.02,11.359602,1110
SHAPE01351,46.020046,11.359764,1111
SHAPE01351,46.020077,11.359929,1112
SHAPE01351,46.020138,11.360295,1113
SHAPE01351,46.020233,11.360865,1114
SHAPE01351,46.02028,11.361147,1115
SHAPE01351,46.020363,11.361615,1116
SHAPE01351,46.020386,11.361751,1117
SHAPE01351,46.020405,11.361828,1118
SHAPE01351,46.020412,11.361854,1119
SHAPE01351,46.02042,11.361881,1120
SHAPE01351,46.02044,11.361959,1121
SHAPE01351,46.020477,11.362062,1122
SHAPE01351,46.020557,11.362231,1123
SHAPE01351,46.020653,11.362387,1124
SHAPE01351,46.02069,11.36251,1125
SHAPE01351,46.02074,11.362637,1126
SHAPE01351,46.02082,11.362857,1127
SHAPE01351,46.021034,11.363416,1128
SHAPE01351,46.021065,11.363479,1129
SHAPE01351,46.021194,11.36375,1130
SHAPE01351,46.02121,11.363774,1131
SHAPE01351,46.021362,11.364081,1132
SHAPE01351,46.021427,11.364206,1133
SHAPE01351,46.021545,11.36444,1134
SHAPE01351,46.02172,11.364798,1135
SHAPE01351,46.021797,11.364961,1136
SHAPE01351,46.021824,11.365024,1137
SHAPE01351,46.02203,11.36557,1138
SHAPE01351,46.022175,11.365941,1139
SHAPE01351,46.02223,11.366076,1140
SHAPE01351,46.02223,11.366076,1141
SHAPE01351,46.02225,11.366133,1142
SHAPE01351,46.02238,11.366456,1143
SHAPE01351,46.022392,11.366481,1144
SHAPE01351,46.02259,11.366898,1145
SHAPE01351,46.02271,11.367166,1146
SHAPE01351,46.022747,11.367248,1147
SHAPE01351,46.02282,11.367387,1148
SHAPE01351,46.02291,11.367541,1149
SHAPE01351,46.02294,11.367586,1150
SHAPE01351,46.023056,11.367744,1151
SHAPE01351,46.02311,11.367844,1152
SHAPE01351,46.023293,11.368173,1153
SHAPE01351,46.023357,11.3683,1154
SHAPE01351,46.023445,11.368473,1155
SHAPE01351,46.02353,11.368641,1156
SHAPE01351,46.02358,11.368702,1157
SHAPE01351,46.023655,11.368785,1158
SHAPE01351,46.023884,11.369067,1159
SHAPE01351,46.023983,11.369188,1160
SHAPE01351,46.024017,11.369233,1161
SHAPE01351,46.024208,11.369493,1162
SHAPE01351,46.024326,11.369667,1163
SHAPE01351,46.024464,11.369869,1164
SHAPE01351,46.02477,11.370317,1165
SHAPE01351,46.024998,11.370642,1166
SHAPE01351,46.025055,11.370721,1167
SHAPE01351,46.025177,11.370895,1168
SHAPE01351,46.02531,11.371042,1169
SHAPE01351,46.025658,11.371427,1170
SHAPE01351,46.025673,11.371442,1171
SHAPE01351,46.025757,11.371523,1172
SHAPE01351,46.02629,11.37203,1173
SHAPE01351,46.02632,11.372056,1174
SHAPE01351,46.026684,11.372546,1175
SHAPE01351,46.02691,11.372945,1176
SHAPE01351,46.027027,11.373233,1177
SHAPE01351,46.027103,11.373417,1178
SHAPE01351,46.027145,11.373514,1179
SHAPE01351,46.027275,11.373777,1180
SHAPE01351,46.027424,11.374057,1181
SHAPE01351,46.027424,11.374057,1182
SHAPE01351,46.027473,11.37415,1183
SHAPE01351,46.027584,11.374353,1184
SHAPE01351,46.02768,11.374527,1185
SHAPE01351,46.02776,11.374672,1186
SHAPE01351,46.0279,11.374884,1187
SHAPE01351,46.02804,11.37507,1188
SHAPE01351,46.02843,11.375546,1189
SHAPE01351,46.028687,11.375858,1190
SHAPE01351,46.028934,11.376194,1191
SHAPE01351,46.029026,11.376318,1192
SHAPE01351,46.0291,11.376446,1193
SHAPE01351,46.029236,11.376731,1194
SHAPE01351,46.02931,11.376977,1195
SHAPE01351,46.02936,11.377181,1196
SHAPE01351,46.029396,11.377378,1197
SHAPE01351,46.029423,11.377584,1198
SHAPE01351,46.02943,11.37784,1199
SHAPE01351,46.02941,11.37805,1200
SHAPE01351,46.02935,11.37843,1201
SHAPE01351,46.029217,11.379126,1202
SHAPE01351,46.029175,11.379436,1203
SHAPE01351,46.029156,11.379821,1204
SHAPE01351,46.02916,11.380611,1205
SHAPE01351,46.029167,11.380815,1206
SHAPE01351,46.029213,11.381317,1207
SHAPE01351,46.029255,11.381714,1208
SHAPE01351,46.02929,11.38198,1209
SHAPE01351,46.029373,11.382785,1210
SHAPE01351,46.029373,11.382785,1211
SHAPE01351,46.02938,11.382855,1212
SHAPE01351,46.029396,11.383542,1213
SHAPE01351,46.029457,11.384592,1214
SHAPE01351,46.029484,11.384967,1215
SHAPE01351,46.02951,11.385306,1216
SHAPE01351,46.02972,11.386306,1217
SHAPE01351,46.029785,11.386569,1218
SHAPE01351,46.029827,11.386733,1219
SHAPE01351,46.029926,11.387062,1220
SHAPE01351,46.030033,11.387314,1221
SHAPE01351,46.03006,11.38738,1222
SHAPE01351,46.03008,11.387424,1223
SHAPE01351,46.03018,11.387655,1224
SHAPE01351,46.030243,11.387763,1225
SHAPE01351,46.030376,11.387994,1226
SHAPE01351,46.030567,11.388323,1227
SHAPE01351,46.030582,11.388349,1228
SHAPE01351,46.030582,11.388349,1229
SHAPE01351,46.03089,11.388875,1230
SHAPE01351,46.031223,11.389469,1231
SHAPE01351,46.03161,11.390067,1232
SHAPE01351,46.031624,11.390089,1233
SHAPE01351,46.03222,11.390958,1234
SHAPE01351,46.032528,11.391456,1235
SHAPE01351,46.03265,11.391628,1236
SHAPE01351,46.032772,11.391768,1237
SHAPE01351,46.03281,11.39183,1238
SHAPE01351,46.03294,11.39202,1239
SHAPE01351,46.03309,11.39222,1240
SHAPE01351,46.03344,11.392702,1241
SHAPE01351,46.033474,11.392783,1242
SHAPE01351,46.033516,11.392899,1243
SHAPE01351,46.033573,11.393158,1244
SHAPE01351,46.033604,11.393314,1245
SHAPE01351,46.033607,11.393372,1246
SHAPE01351,46.033623,11.393436,1247
SHAPE01351,46.03369,11.393594,1248
SHAPE01351,46.033794,11.393785,1249
SHAPE01351,46.033997,11.394192,1250
SHAPE01351,46.03407,11.394332,1251
SHAPE01351,46.03407,11.394332,1252
SHAPE01351,46.03411,11.394412,1253
SHAPE01351,46.034184,11.394541,1254
SHAPE01351,46.034237,11.394635,1255
SHAPE01351,46.034374,11.394838,1256
SHAPE01351,46.034527,11.395036,1257
SHAPE01351,46.034866,11.395462,1258
SHAPE01351,46.035183,11.395835,1259
SHAPE01351,46.03572,11.396451,1260
SHAPE01351,46.03612,11.396897,1261
SHAPE01351,46.03631,11.397132,1262
SHAPE01351,46.036415,11.397266,1263
SHAPE01351,46.036533,11.397444,1264
SHAPE01351,46.036785,11.39783,1265
SHAPE01351,46.03709,11.3983,1266
SHAPE01351,46.03717,11.398426,1267
SHAPE01351,46.03717,11.398426,1268
SHAPE01351,46.037212,11.39849,1269
SHAPE01351,46.03736,11.398735,1270
SHAPE01351,46.03741,11.39885,1271
SHAPE01351,46.037464,11.398974,1272
SHAPE01351,46.037518,11.399151,1273
SHAPE01351,46.03751,11.399192,1274
SHAPE01351,46.037514,11.399235,1275
SHAPE01351,46.037525,11.399263,1276
SHAPE01351,46.03754,11.399287,1277
SHAPE01351,46.03756,11.399303,1278
SHAPE01351,46.037582,11.399311,1279
SHAPE01351,46.037605,11.399309,1280
SHAPE01351,46.037624,11.3993,1281
SHAPE01351,46.037647,11.399272,1282
SHAPE01351,46.037663,11.399232,1283
SHAPE01351,46.037746,11.399192,1284
SHAPE01351,46.037853,11.399144,1285
SHAPE01351,46.037975,11.399109,1286
SHAPE01351,46.038136,11.39908,1287
SHAPE01351,46.03821,11.399087,1288
SHAPE01351,46.038372,11.399144,1289
SHAPE01351,46.038498,11.399197,1290
SHAPE01351,46.03862,11.399274,1291
SHAPE01351,46.03883,11.399475,1292
SHAPE01351,46.03901,11.399681,1293
SHAPE01351,46.039555,11.400323,1294
SHAPE01351,46.040016,11.400862,1295
SHAPE01351,46.040222,11.401121,1296
SHAPE01351,46.040573,11.40158,1297
SHAPE01351,46.040897,11.402024,1298
SHAPE01351,46.041473,11.402793,1299
SHAPE01351,46.041664,11.403083,1300
SHAPE01351,46.042007,11.403676,1301
SHAPE01351,46.042347,11.404329,1302
SHAPE01351,46.04259,11.40475,1303
SHAPE01351,46.04276,11.404984,1304
SHAPE01351,46.043056,11.405339,1305
SHAPE01351,46.04366,11.405942,1306
SHAPE01351,46.04372,11.406008,1307
SHAPE01351,46.043964,11.406262,1308
SHAPE01351,46.044357,11.406658,1309
SHAPE01351,46.044632,11.406914,1310
SHAPE01351,46.044632,11.406914,1311
SHAPE01351,46.04469,11.406966,1312
SHAPE01351,46.044777,11.407032,1313
SHAPE01351,46.04484,11.407091,1314
SHAPE01351,46.04486,11.407106,1315
SHAPE01351,46.04521,11.407358,1316
SHAPE01351,46.04555,11.407605,1317
SHAPE01351,46.045574,11.407625,1318
SHAPE01351,46.045643,11.407679,1319
SHAPE01351,46.04572,11.407784,1320
SHAPE01351,46.045856,11.407967,1321
SHAPE01351,46.045998,11.408163,1322
SHAPE01351,46.046303,11.408591,1323
SHAPE01351,46.046436,11.40878,1324
SHAPE01351,46.046482,11.408852,1325
SHAPE01351,46.0468,11.409309,1326
SHAPE01351,46.046818,11.409339,1327
SHAPE01351,46.047047,11.40964,1328
SHAPE01351,46.04726,11.409855,1329
SHAPE01351,46.04747,11.410015,1330
SHAPE01351,46.047523,11.410046,1331
SHAPE01351,46.047558,11.410062,1332
SHAPE01351,46.047794,11.410162,1333
SHAPE01351,46.048824,11.41053,1334
SHAPE01351,46.048897,11.410569,1335
SHAPE01351,46.04896,11.410616,1336
SHAPE01351,46.049053,11.410688,1337
SHAPE01351,46.04938,11.410972,1338
SHAPE01351,46.04943,11.411013,1339
SHAPE01351,46.049652,11.411196,1340
SHAPE01351,46.049652,11.411196,1341
SHAPE01351,46.04968,11.411219,1342
SHAPE01351,46.04979,11.411293,1343
SHAPE01351,46.04988,11.411344,1344
SHAPE01351,46.05033,11.411499,1345
SHAPE01351,46.0505,11.411567,1346
SHAPE01351,46.05112,11.411761,1347
SHAPE01351,46.051445,11.411865,1348
SHAPE01351,46.051647,11.411934,1349
SHAPE01351,46.052284,11.412148,1350
SHAPE01351,46.052376,11.412184,1351
SHAPE01351,46.052425,11.41222,1352
SHAPE01351,46.052486,11.41232,1353
SHAPE01351,46.05253,11.412423,1354
SHAPE01351,46.05256,11.412573,1355
SHAPE01351,46.052555,11.412727,1356
SHAPE01351,46.052536,11.412865,1357
SHAPE01351,46.052456,11.413103,1358
SHAPE01351,46.05236,11.413406,1359
SHAPE01351,46.05225,11.413764,1360
SHAPE01351,46.0521,11.414136,1361
SHAPE01351,46.05198,11.414425,1362
SHAPE01351,46.051826,11.414714,1363
SHAPE01351,46.0515,11.415292,1364
SHAPE01351,46.051395,11.41545,1365
SHAPE01351,46.0513,11.415543,1366
SHAPE01351,46.051186,11.415621,1367
SHAPE01351,46.05086,11.415741,1368
SHAPE01351,46.05037,11.415906,1369
SHAPE01351,46.05018,11.416016,1370
SHAPE01351,46.04998,11.416229,1371
SHAPE01351,46.049892,11.416401,1372
SHAPE01351,46.049828,11.416567,1373
SHAPE01351,46.049778,11.416729,1374
SHAPE01351,46.04966,11.417547,1375
SHAPE01351,46.049496,11.41858,1376
SHAPE01351,46.0494,11.419234,1377
SHAPE01351,46.049297,11.419888,1378
SHAPE01351,46.049175,11.420525,1379
SHAPE01351,46.048958,11.421452,1380
SHAPE01351,46.048958,11.421452,1381
SHAPE01351,46.048923,11.421604,1382
SHAPE01351,46.04861,11.422871,1383
SHAPE01351,46.0485,11.423217,1384
SHAPE01351,46.04788,11.425035,1385
SHAPE01351,46.047726,11.42547,1386
SHAPE01351,46.047417,11.426514,1387
SHAPE01351,46.047318,11.426631,1388
SHAPE01351,46.04722,11.426691,1389
SHAPE01351,46.047092,11.426742,1390
SHAPE01351,46.04698,11.426743,1391
SHAPE01351,46.046814,11.426698,1392
SHAPE01351,46.04684,11.427154,1393
SHAPE01351,46.04685,11.427368,1394
SHAPE01351,46.046837,11.42762,1395
SHAPE01351,46.046745,11.427891,1396
SHAPE01351,46.046665,11.42801,1397
SHAPE01351,46.046494,11.428324,1398
SHAPE01351,46.0464,11.428533,1399
SHAPE01351,46.04623,11.42882,1400
SHAPE01351,46.046135,11.428952,1401
SHAPE01351,46.045654,11.427799,1402
SHAPE01351,46.045334,11.426947,1403
SHAPE01351,46.045284,11.426761,1404
SHAPE01351,46.04529,11.426595,1405
SHAPE01351,46.04541,11.426179,1406
SHAPE01351,46.045467,11.426053,1407
SHAPE01351,46.045563,11.425941,1408
SHAPE01351,46.045666,11.425894,1409
SHAPE01351,46.045837,11.425937,1410
SHAPE01351,46.045963,11.426055,1411
SHAPE01351,46.04612,11.426499,1412
SHAPE01351,46.04622,11.426671,1413
SHAPE01351,46.046314,11.427071,1414
SHAPE01351,46.046406,11.427514,1415
SHAPE01351,46.046535,11.428366,1416
SHAPE01351,46.04656,11.42907,1417
SHAPE01351,46.04657,11.429832,1418
SHAPE01351,46.046482,11.430685,1419
SHAPE01351,46.04634,11.431823,1420
SHAPE01351,46.04612,11.433599,1421
SHAPE01351,46.046017,11.434483,1422
SHAPE01351,46.045933,11.435384,1423
SHAPE01351,46.04592,11.435561,1424
SHAPE01351,46.045876,11.435742,1425
SHAPE01351,46.04585,11.436075,1426
SHAPE01351,46.04578,11.436447,1427
SHAPE01351,46.04572,11.436647,1428
SHAPE01351,46.04563,11.436766,1429
SHAPE01351,46.04551,11.436875,1430
SHAPE01351,46.04544,11.436934,1431
SHAPE01351,46.04538,11.437042,1432
SHAPE01351,46.045353,11.437159,1433
SHAPE01351,46.045353,11.437302,1434
SHAPE01351,46.045387,11.43742,1435
SHAPE01351,46.045444,11.437513,1436
SHAPE01351,46.045513,11.437573,1437
SHAPE01351,46.045616,11.437612,1438
SHAPE01351,46.045864,11.437593,1439
SHAPE01351,46.046112,11.437592,1440
SHAPE01351,46.046448,11.437608,1441
SHAPE01351,46.04674,11.437737,1442
SHAPE01351,46.046844,11.437845,1443
SHAPE01351,46.047127,11.438116,1444
SHAPE01351,46.047348,11.438314,1445
SHAPE01351,46.047405,11.438385,1446
SHAPE01351,46.04754,11.438525,1447
SHAPE01351,46.047665,11.438689,1448
SHAPE01351,46.047985,11.439229,1449
SHAPE01351,46.04823,11.439775,1450
SHAPE01351,46.04873,11.441017,1451
SHAPE01351,46.048904,11.441561,1452
SHAPE01351,46.049004,11.441935,1453
SHAPE01351,46.04902,11.442019,1454
SHAPE01351,46.04917,11.442769,1455
SHAPE01351,46.049183,11.442827,1456
SHAPE01351,46.049202,11.442926,1457
SHAPE01351,46.04934,11.443621,1458
SHAPE01351,46.049683,11.445261,1459
SHAPE01351,46.049774,11.445716,1460
SHAPE01351,46.05,11.446973,1461
SHAPE01351,46.050045,11.447287,1462
SHAPE01351,46.050434,11.449939,1463
SHAPE01351,46.050484,11.450452,1464
SHAPE01351,46.05053,11.450728,1465
SHAPE01351,46.050575,11.450907,1466
SHAPE01351,46.05061,11.451014,1467
SHAPE01351,46.050648,11.451116,1468
SHAPE01351,46.050697,11.451209,1469
SHAPE01351,46.050762,11.451285,1470
SHAPE01351,46.050865,11.451364,1471
SHAPE01351,46.050907,11.451374,1472
SHAPE01351,46.05098,11.451394,1473
SHAPE01351,46.051567,11.45144,1474
SHAPE01351,46.05187,11.451461,1475
SHAPE01351,46.052273,11.451351,1476
SHAPE01351,46.052296,11.451354,1477
SHAPE01351,46.052357,11.451361,1478
SHAPE01351,46.052402,11.45138,1479
SHAPE01351,46.052456,11.451429,1480
SHAPE01351,46.052483,11.451495,1481
SHAPE01351,46.052494,11.451545,1482
SHAPE01351,46.052525,11.451653,1483
SHAPE01351,46.052517,11.45169,1484
SHAPE01351,46.052452,11.451918,1485
SHAPE01351,46.052406,11.452063,1486
SHAPE01351,46.05231,11.452334,1487
SHAPE01351,46.05228,11.452414,1488
SHAPE01351,46.052254,11.452478,1489
SHAPE01351,46.052242,11.452507,1490
SHAPE01351,46.052032,11.453039,1491
SHAPE01351,46.05187,11.453442,1492
SHAPE01351,46.051853,11.453478,1493
SHAPE01351,46.051785,11.453648,1494
SHAPE01351,46.051662,11.453963,1495
SHAPE01351,46.051582,11.454165,1496
SHAPE01351,46.051544,11.454264,1497
SHAPE01351,46.051483,11.454425,1498
SHAPE01351,46.051483,11.454425,1499
SHAPE01351,46.051445,11.454529,1500
SHAPE01351,46.051422,11.454598,1501
SHAPE01351,46.051403,11.454661,1502
SHAPE01351,46.051365,11.45482,1503
SHAPE01351,46.05134,11.454964,1504
SHAPE01351,46.051315,11.455283,1505
SHAPE01351,46.051327,11.455635,1506
SHAPE01351,46.051384,11.456004,1507
SHAPE01351,46.05146,11.456435,1508
SHAPE01351,46.05149,11.4566,1509
SHAPE01351,46.05161,11.457171,1510
SHAPE01351,46.051693,11.457589,1511
SHAPE01351,46.051704,11.457648,1512
SHAPE01351,46.051716,11.457706,1513
SHAPE01351,46.051865,11.458435,1514
SHAPE01351,46.05188,11.458528,1515
SHAPE01351,46.05202,11.459314,1516
SHAPE01351,46.05208,11.459632,1517
SHAPE01351,46.05223,11.460509,1518
SHAPE01351,46.052254,11.46062,1519
SHAPE01351,46.052277,11.460747,1520
SHAPE01351,46.052353,11.46116,1521
SHAPE01351,46.052357,11.461173,1522
SHAPE01351,46.05246,11.461607,1523
SHAPE01351,46.0525,11.461751,1524
SHAPE01351,46.05253,11.461846,1525
SHAPE01351,46.05286,11.462808,1526
SHAPE01351,46.052917,11.463041,1527
SHAPE01351,46.052906,11.463078,1528
SHAPE01351,46.052906,11.46312,1529
SHAPE01351,46.052914,11.463159,1530
SHAPE01351,46.052914,11.463159,1531
SHAPE01351,46.052937,11.46319,1532
SHAPE01351,46.052963,11.463207,1533
SHAPE01351,46.052994,11.463206,1534
SHAPE01351,46.05302,11.46319,1535
SHAPE01351,46.05304,11.46316,1536
SHAPE01351,46.05305,11.463131,1537
SHAPE01351,46.05312,11.463081,1538
SHAPE01351,46.05322,11.463047,1539
SHAPE01351,46.053295,11.463061,1540
SHAPE01351,46.053345,11.463068,1541
SHAPE01351,46.053448,11.463083,1542
SHAPE01351,46.053482,11.463091,1543
SHAPE01351,46.054455,11.463276,1544
SHAPE01351,46.05453,11.46329,1545
SHAPE01351,46.054604,11.463303,1546
SHAPE01351,46.054718,11.46332,1547
SHAPE01351,46.05498,11.463352,1548
SHAPE01351,46.055164,11.463386,1549
SHAPE01351,46.05534,11.463399,1550
SHAPE01351,46.05536,11.463399,1551
SHAPE01351,46.055374,11.4634,1552
SHAPE01351,46.055683,11.463413,1553
SHAPE01351,46.05576,11.463426,1554
SHAPE01351,46.05581,11.463435,1555
SHAPE01351,46.05601,11.463472,1556
SHAPE01351,46.056335,11.46354,1557
SHAPE01351,46.05641,11.463555,1558
SHAPE01351,46.056423,11.463557,1559
SHAPE01351,46.05643,11.463562,1560
SHAPE01351,46.056442,11.463572,1561
SHAPE01351,46.05645,11.463586,1562
SHAPE01351,46.056454,11.46361,1563
SHAPE01351,46.056435,11.463815,1564
SHAPE01351,46.056416,11.463985,1565
SHAPE01351,46.056374,11.464226,1566
SHAPE01351,46.056374,11.464226,1567
SHAPE01351,46.05621,11.465211,1568
SHAPE01351,46.056118,11.465755,1569
SHAPE01351,46.056114,11.465788,1570
SHAPE01351,46.05581,11.467642,1571
SHAPE01351,46.05557,11.469086,1572
SHAPE01351,46.05547,11.469713,1573
SHAPE01351,46.055454,11.469813,1574
SHAPE01351,46.055454,11.469813,1575
SHAPE01351,46.055435,11.469929,1576
SHAPE01351,46.055386,11.470226,1577
SHAPE01351,46.055363,11.470331,1578
SHAPE01351,46.055336,11.470428,1579
SHAPE01351,46.055313,11.470487,1580
SHAPE01351,46.055298,11.470515,1581
SHAPE01351,46.055283,11.470538,1582
SHAPE01351,46.05526,11.470566,1583
SHAPE01351,46.05525,11.470559,1584
SHAPE01351,46.055233,11.470556,1585
SHAPE01351,46.05522,11.470556,1586
SHAPE01351,46.055195,11.470565,1587
SHAPE01351,46.05517,11.470584,1588
SHAPE01351,46.055153,11.470613,1589
SHAPE01351,46.05514,11.470649,1590
SHAPE01351,46.055138,11.470682,1591
SHAPE01351,46.055138,11.470716,1592
SHAPE01351,46.05515,11.470748,1593
SHAPE01351,46.05516,11.470776,1594
SHAPE01351,46.05518,11.470797,1595
SHAPE01351,46.055187,11.470909,1596
SHAPE01351,46.055187,11.471015,1597
SHAPE01351,46.055183,11.471091,1598
SHAPE01351,46.055172,11.471234,1599
SHAPE01351,46.05512,11.471551,1600
SHAPE01351,46.054867,11.473171,1601
SHAPE01351,46.054787,11.473675,1602
SHAPE01351,46.054775,11.473749,1603
SHAPE01351,46.054752,11.473875,1604
SHAPE01351,46.054726,11.474104,1605
SHAPE01351,46.054703,11.474125,1606
SHAPE01351,46.05468,11.474144,1607
SHAPE01351,46.054646,11.474203,1608
SHAPE01351,46.054634,11.474238,1609
SHAPE01351,46.054626,11.474286,1610
SHAPE01351,46.054634,11.474373,1611
SHAPE01351,46.05466,11.47445,1612
SHAPE01351,46.05465,11.474607,1613
SHAPE01351,46.054634,11.474807,1614
SHAPE01351,46.054623,11.4749,1615
SHAPE01351,46.054485,11.475545,1616
SHAPE01351,46.054436,11.475991,1617
SHAPE01351,46.054188,11.477757,1618
SHAPE01351,46.05398,11.479205,1619
SHAPE01351,46.053932,11.47958,1620
SHAPE01351,46.05386,11.48009,1621
SHAPE01351,46.053715,11.481129,1622
SHAPE01351,46.053715,11.481129,1623
SHAPE01351,46.053684,11.481357,1624
SHAPE01351,46.05346,11.482938,1625
SHAPE01351,46.053165,11.484972,1626
SHAPE01351,46.0529,11.48686,1627
SHAPE01351,46.052647,11.488672,1628
SHAPE01351,46.052513,11.48972,1629
SHAPE01351,46.052505,11.489779,1630
SHAPE01351,46.052483,11.489922,1631
SHAPE01351,46.052357,11.490758,1632
SHAPE01351,46.052254,11.491399,1633
SHAPE01351,46.05221,11.491707,1634
SHAPE01351,46.052155,11.49209,1635
SHAPE01351,46.052147,11.492165,1636
SHAPE01351,46.0521,11.492509,1637
SHAPE01351,46.052094,11.492586,1638
SHAPE01351,46.05207,11.492773,1639
SHAPE01351,46.052044,11.493084,1640
SHAPE01351,46.052032,11.493173,1641
SHAPE01351,46.052,11.493547,1642
SHAPE01351,46.05198,11.493762,1643
SHAPE01351,46.05197,11.493827,1644
SHAPE01351,46.05194,11.494019,1645
SHAPE01351,46.051907,11.494124,1646
SHAPE01351,46.0519,11.494129,1647
SHAPE01351,46.051872,11.494158,1648
SHAPE01351,46.051853,11.494201,1649
SHAPE01351,46.05185,11.494249,1650
SHAPE01351,46.051857,11.494284,1651
SHAPE01351,46.05188,11.494327,1652
SHAPE01351,46.051914,11.494349,1653
SHAPE01351,46.051952,11.494348,1654
SHAPE01351,46.051975,11.494333,1655
SHAPE01351,46.052013,11.494343,1656
SHAPE01351,46.05206,11.494352,1657
SHAPE01351,46.05211,11.494371,1658
SHAPE01351,46.05214,11.494382,1659
SHAPE01351,46.052326,11.49446,1660
SHAPE01351,46.052372,11.494477,1661
SHAPE01351,46.052402,11.494489,1662
SHAPE01351,46.05242,11.494492,1663
SHAPE01351,46.052444,11.49449,1664
SHAPE01351,46.052464,11.494477,1665
SHAPE01351,46.05248,11.494455,1666
SHAPE01351,46.052486,11.494429,1667
SHAPE01351,46.052486,11.49439,1668
SHAPE01351,46.05249,11.494312,1669
SHAPE01351,46.052486,11.494294,1670
SHAPE01351,46.05248,11.494278,1671
SHAPE01351,46.052467,11.494267,1672
SHAPE01351,46.052456,11.494261,1673
SHAPE01351,46.052376,11.494245,1674
SHAPE01351,46.05236,11.494244,1675
SHAPE01351,46.052208,11.494222,1676
SHAPE01351,46.052208,11.494222,1677
SHAPE01351,46.052197,11.49422,1678
SHAPE01351,46.05216,11.494213,1679
SHAPE01351,46.052086,11.494197,1680
SHAPE01351,46.05203,11.494183,1681
SHAPE01351,46.052002,11.494175,1682
SHAPE01351,46.05198,11.494143,1683
SHAPE01351,46.051945,11.494121,1684
SHAPE01351,46.051907,11.494124,1685
SHAPE01351,46.0519,11.494129,1686
SHAPE01351,46.051872,11.494158,1687
SHAPE01351,46.051853,11.494201,1688
SHAPE01351,46.05185,11.494249,1689
SHAPE01351,46.051857,11.494284,1690
SHAPE01351,46.05188,11.494327,1691
SHAPE01351,46.051914,11.494349,1692
SHAPE01351,46.051952,11.494348,1693
SHAPE01351,46.051975,11.494333,1694
SHAPE01351,46.052013,11.494343,1695
SHAPE01351,46.05206,11.494352,1696
SHAPE01351,46.05211,11.494371,1697
SHAPE01351,46.05214,11.494382,1698
SHAPE01351,46.052326,11.49446,1699
SHAPE01351,46.052372,11.494477,1700
SHAPE01351,46.052402,11.494489,1701
SHAPE01351,46.05244,11.494508,1702
SHAPE01351,46.052505,11.494543,1703
SHAPE01351,46.05255,11.494571,1704
SHAPE01351,46.052567,11.494579,1705
SHAPE01351,46.05272,11.494657,1706
SHAPE01351,46.052773,11.494704,1707
SHAPE01351,46.052807,11.494742,1708
SHAPE01351,46.05287,11.4948,1709
SHAPE01351,46.052986,11.49486,1710
SHAPE01351,46.053085,11.494895,1711
SHAPE01351,46.053116,11.494906,1712
SHAPE01351,46.053215,11.494938,1713
SHAPE01351,46.053444,11.494989,1714
SHAPE01351,46.05444,11.495212,1715
SHAPE01351,46.054497,11.495225,1716
SHAPE01351,46.054607,11.49525,1717
SHAPE01351,46.05464,11.495258,1718
SHAPE01351,46.054726,11.495277,1719
SHAPE01351,46.054745,11.495282,1720
SHAPE01351,46.054802,11.495295,1721
SHAPE01351,46.05489,11.495331,1722
SHAPE01351,46.055008,11.495416,1723
SHAPE01351,46.055138,11.495548,1724
SHAPE01351,46.05524,11.495671,1725
SHAPE01351,46.055443,11.495915,1726
SHAPE01351,46.055553,11.496047,1727
SHAPE01351,46.055676,11.496164,1728
SHAPE01351,46.05573,11.496204,1729
SHAPE01351,46.05579,11.496251,1730
SHAPE01351,46.055923,11.496325,1731
SHAPE01351,46.05625,11.496421,1732
SHAPE01351,46.056515,11.496464,1733
SHAPE01351,46.05681,11.496502,1734
SHAPE01351,46.057774,11.496569,1735
SHAPE01351,46.057865,11.496575,1736
SHAPE01351,46.05817,11.496596,1737
SHAPE01351,46.058525,11.49665,1738
SHAPE01351,46.05858,11.496657,1739
SHAPE01351,46.058773,11.496758,1740
SHAPE01351,46.05998,11.497554,1741
SHAPE01351,46.06018,11.49769,1742
SHAPE01351,46.06026,11.497747,1743
SHAPE01351,46.060337,11.497816,1744
SHAPE01351,46.06042,11.49791,1745
SHAPE01351,46.06049,11.498003,1746
SHAPE01351,46.060535,11.498096,1747
SHAPE01351,46.06059,11.49821,1748
SHAPE01351,46.06091,11.498897,1749
SHAPE01351,46.060932,11.498951,1750
SHAPE01351,46.06095,11.498986,1751
SHAPE01351,46.061146,11.499373,1752
SHAPE01351,46.06116,11.499398,1753
SHAPE01351,46.061165,11.499405,1754
SHAPE01351,46.06118,11.499439,1755
SHAPE01351,46.061634,11.500168,1756
SHAPE01351,46.061954,11.500624,1757
SHAPE01351,46.062153,11.50091,1758
SHAPE01351,46.06254,11.501487,1759
SHAPE01351,46.062675,11.501765,1760
SHAPE01351,46.062786,11.502034,1761
SHAPE01351,46.06287,11.502287,1762
SHAPE01351,46.06295,11.502512,1763
SHAPE01351,46.06301,11.502689,1764
SHAPE01351,46.0631,11.502912,1765
SHAPE01351,46.063156,11.503058,1766
SHAPE01351,46.063274,11.503326,1767
SHAPE01351,46.063313,11.503415,1768
SHAPE01351,46.06339,11.503554,1769
SHAPE01351,46.06339,11.503554,1770
SHAPE01351,46.063396,11.503572,1771
SHAPE01351,46.06347,11.503701,1772
SHAPE01351,46.063572,11.503889,1773
SHAPE01351,46.06363,11.503991,1774
SHAPE01351,46.063686,11.504096,1775
SHAPE01351,46.06376,11.504264,1776
SHAPE01351,46.06382,11.504432,1777
SHAPE01351,46.063866,11.504589,1778
SHAPE01351,46.06391,11.504799,1779
SHAPE01351,46.063957,11.505025,1780
SHAPE01351,46.064068,11.505628,1781
SHAPE01351,46.0641,11.505799,1782
SHAPE01351,46.064133,11.505965,1783
SHAPE01351,46.064175,11.506124,1784
SHAPE01351,46.064186,11.506168,1785
SHAPE01351,46.064236,11.506314,1786
SHAPE01351,46.064266,11.506391,1787
SHAPE01351,46.064274,11.506412,1788
SHAPE01351,46.064304,11.506472,1789
SHAPE01351,46.06432,11.506501,1790
SHAPE01351,46.06435,11.506552,1791
SHAPE01351,46.06442,11.506652,1792
SHAPE01351,46.06456,11.506842,1793
SHAPE01351,46.06458,11.506877,1794
SHAPE01351,46.064613,11.506833,1795
SHAPE01351,46.06478,11.506573,1796
SHAPE01351,46.064846,11.50648,1797
SHAPE01351,46.064877,11.506449,1798
SHAPE01351,46.06491,11.506418,1799
SHAPE01351,46.06496,11.506386,1800
SHAPE01351,46.065,11.506368,1801
SHAPE01351,46.06503,11.506355,1802
SHAPE01351,46.06507,11.506348,1803
SHAPE01351,46.065117,11.506352,1804
SHAPE01351,46.06514,11.506363,1805
SHAPE01351,46.06516,11.506388,1806
SHAPE01351,46.065174,11.506417,1807
SHAPE01351,46.065178,11.506453,1808
SHAPE01351,46.06518,11.506481,1809
SHAPE01351,46.065186,11.506563,1810
SHAPE01351,46.06518,11.506647,1811
SHAPE01351,46.06518,11.506676,1812
SHAPE01351,46.06518,11.506676,1813
SHAPE01351,46.065178,11.506727,1814
SHAPE01351,46.065166,11.506815,1815
SHAPE01351,46.06516,11.50689,1816
SHAPE01351,46.06515,11.506992,1817
SHAPE01351,46.065125,11.50719,1818
SHAPE01351,46.065094,11.507379,1819
SHAPE01351,46.06506,11.507686,1820
SHAPE01351,46.065025,11.507972,1821
SHAPE01351,46.065018,11.508004,1822
SHAPE01351,46.065,11.508169,1823
SHAPE01351,46.064995,11.508203,1824
SHAPE01351,46.064995,11.508227,1825
SHAPE01351,46.064995,11.508277,1826
SHAPE01351,46.06501,11.508375,1827
SHAPE01351,46.065014,11.508393,1828
SHAPE01351,46.065094,11.508642,1829
SHAPE01351,46.0651,11.508689,1830
SHAPE01351,46.065105,11.508788,1831
SHAPE01351,46.0651,11.508937,1832
SHAPE01351,46.065094,11.509083,1833
SHAPE01351,46.06508,11.509232,1834
SHAPE01351,46.065056,11.509378,1835
SHAPE01351,46.065014,11.509543,1836
SHAPE01351,46.065002,11.509587,1837
SHAPE01351,46.06488,11.510076,1838
SHAPE01351,46.064865,11.510139,1839
SHAPE01351,46.064762,11.510521,1840
SHAPE01351,46.064655,11.510859,1841
SHAPE01351,46.064617,11.510962,1842
SHAPE01351,46.064564,11.511099,1843
SHAPE01351,46.06455,11.511147,1844
SHAPE01351,46.0645,11.511285,1845
SHAPE01351,46.064472,11.511348,1846
SHAPE01351,46.06446,11.511377,1847
SHAPE01351,46.06444,11.511425,1848
SHAPE01351,46.064316,11.511798,1849
SHAPE01351,46.064217,11.512095,1850
SHAPE01351,46.063965,11.512753,1851
SHAPE01351,46.063854,11.51298,1852
SHAPE01351,46.06363,11.513387,1853
SHAPE01351,46.06356,11.513515,1854
SHAPE01351,46.063255,11.514057,1855
SHAPE01351,46.063168,11.514209,1856
SHAPE01351,46.06312,11.514291,1857
SHAPE01351,46.06302,11.514474,1858
SHAPE01351,46.063,11.514509,1859
SHAPE01351,46.063,11.514509,1860
SHAPE01351,46.062923,11.514645,1861
SHAPE01351,46.062904,11.514678,1862
SHAPE01351,46.06279,11.514881,1863
SHAPE01351,46.06258,11.515256,1864
SHAPE01351,46.062572,11.515272,1865
SHAPE01351,46.062523,11.515346,1866
SHAPE01351,46.06237,11.51557,1867
SHAPE01351,46.062355,11.515594,1868
SHAPE01351,46.06216,11.515874,1869
SHAPE01351,46.062,11.516112,1870
SHAPE01351,46.061935,11.516208,1871
SHAPE01351,46.061825,11.516367,1872
SHAPE01351,46.061806,11.516402,1873
SHAPE01351,46.06176,11.51649,1874
SHAPE01351,46.06174,11.516545,1875
SHAPE01351,46.061726,11.51662,1876
SHAPE01351,46.061703,11.516612,1877
SHAPE01351,46.061665,11.516605,1878
SHAPE01351,46.061615,11.516612,1879
SHAPE01351,46.061176,11.516969,1880
SHAPE01351,46.061127,11.517011,1881
SHAPE01351,46.060852,11.517268,1882
SHAPE01351,46.06072,11.517374,1883
SHAPE01351,46.06057,11.517486,1884
SHAPE01351,46.06045,11.517582,1885
SHAPE01351,46.06042,11.51761,1886
SHAPE01351,46.060215,11.517772,1887
SHAPE01351,46.05999,11.517957,1888
SHAPE01351,46.059357,11.518469,1889
SHAPE01351,46.059284,11.518526,1890
SHAPE01351,46.05913,11.518647,1891
SHAPE01351,46.058662,11.519017,1892
SHAPE01351,46.05836,11.519248,1893
SHAPE01351,46.058113,11.519432,1894
SHAPE01351,46.05777,11.519691,1895
SHAPE01351,46.057716,11.519732,1896
SHAPE01351,46.057716,11.519732,1897
SHAPE01351,46.057674,11.519765,1898
SHAPE01351,46.0576,11.519831,1899
SHAPE01351,46.057583,11.519848,1900
SHAPE01351,46.057518,11.519916,1901
SHAPE01351,46.057472,11.519977,1902
SHAPE01351,46.05745,11.520011,1903
SHAPE01351,46.0577,11.520226,1904
SHAPE01351,46.057972,11.520428,1905
SHAPE01351,46.05815,11.520548,1906
SHAPE01351,46.058186,11.520577,1907
SHAPE01351,46.058292,11.520686,1908
SHAPE01351,46.058773,11.521228,1909
SHAPE01351,46.05895,11.52146,1910
SHAPE01351,46.05921,11.521751,1911
SHAPE01351,46.059265,11.52181,1912
SHAPE01351,46.059525,11.522088,1913
SHAPE01351,46.059647,11.522217,1914
SHAPE01351,46.059776,11.522361,1915
SHAPE01351,46.06005,11.522646,1916
SHAPE01351,46.06051,11.52319,1917
SHAPE01351,46.06067,11.523367,1918
SHAPE01351,46.060802,11.523516,1919
SHAPE01351,46.060883,11.523591,1920
SHAPE01351,46.06094,11.523634,1921
SHAPE01351,46.060997,11.52367,1922
SHAPE01351,46.06107,11.523692,1923
SHAPE01351,46.061165,11.523707,1924
SHAPE01351,46.061283,11.523716,1925
SHAPE01351,46.06142,11.523716,1926
SHAPE01351,46.06156,11.523716,1927
SHAPE01351,46.06156,11.523716,1928
SHAPE01351,46.06159,11.523716,1929
SHAPE01351,46.061657,11.523719,1930
SHAPE01351,46.061752,11.523723,1931
SHAPE01351,46.06181,11.523733,1932
SHAPE01351,46.061867,11.52375,1933
SHAPE01351,46.061935,11.523778,1934
SHAPE01351,46.061977,11.523795,1935
SHAPE01351,46.06216,11.523875,1936
SHAPE01351,46.06221,11.523893,1937
SHAPE01351,46.06228,11.523921,1938
SHAPE01351,46.062416,11.523973,1939
SHAPE01351,46.062508,11.524002,1940
SHAPE01351,46.062572,11.524018,1941
SHAPE01351,46.062637,11.524033,1942
SHAPE01351,46.062714,11.524034,1943
SHAPE01351,46.062756,11.52403,1944
SHAPE01351,46.062798,11.524023,1945
SHAPE01351,46.06286,11.524003,1946
SHAPE01351,46.06293,11.523976,1947
SHAPE01351,46.063034,11.523925,1948
SHAPE01351,46.06312,11.523885,1949
SHAPE01351,46.06316,11.523866,1950
SHAPE01351,46.063183,11.523858,1951
SHAPE01351,46.063313,11.523808,1952
SHAPE01351,46.06336,11.5238,1953
SHAPE01351,46.06336,11.5238,1954
SHAPE01351,46.06341,11.52379,1955
SHAPE01351,46.063496,11.523788,1956
SHAPE01351,46.06353,11.523791,1957
SHAPE01351,46.063572,11.523801,1958
SHAPE01351,46.063625,11.523819,1959
SHAPE01351,46.063816,11.523911,1960
SHAPE01351,46.06385,11.52393,1961
SHAPE01351,46.063892,11.523953,1962
SHAPE01351,46.06393,11.523975,1963
SHAPE01351,46.063942,11.523982,1964
SHAPE01351,46.064007,11.524017,1965
SHAPE01351,46.064243,11.524146,1966
SHAPE01351,46.064262,11.524156,1967
SHAPE01351,46.064274,11.524163,1968
SHAPE01351,46.064358,11.524192,1969
SHAPE01351,46.06445,11.524215,1970
SHAPE01351,46.064556,11.524206,1971
SHAPE01351,46.06464,11.5242,1972
SHAPE01351,46.064697,11.524183,1973
SHAPE01351,46.0648,11.524117,1974
SHAPE01351,46.064945,11.524035,1975
SHAPE01351,46.065277,11.523845,1976
SHAPE01351,46.06552,11.523705,1977
SHAPE01351,46.06554,11.523695,1978
SHAPE01351,46.065594,11.523655,1979
SHAPE01351,46.065807,11.523472,1980
SHAPE01351,46.065918,11.523367,1981
SHAPE01351,46.065964,11.523314,1982
SHAPE01351,46.065994,11.523272,1983
SHAPE01351,46.066013,11.523209,1984
SHAPE01351,46.066017,11.523175,1985
SHAPE01351,46.066017,11.523175,1986
SHAPE01351,46.06602,11.523121,1987
SHAPE01351,46.06603,11.523035,1988
SHAPE01351,46.06603,11.52295,1989
SHAPE01351,46.066025,11.522465,1990
SHAPE01351,46.06603,11.522388,1991
SHAPE01351,46.066044,11.522313,1992
SHAPE01351,46.066074,11.522246,1993
SHAPE01351,46.06611,11.522177,1994
SHAPE01351,46.06615,11.522117,1995
SHAPE01351,46.06619,11.522078,1996
SHAPE01351,46.06624,11.522035,1997
SHAPE01351,46.06626,11.522021,1998
SHAPE01351,46.066288,11.522008,1999
SHAPE01351,46.066307,11.522001,2000
SHAPE01351,46.06634,11.521999,2001
SHAPE01351,46.06638,11.522003,2002
SHAPE01351,46.066437,11.522018,2003
SHAPE01351,46.06656,11.522064,2004
SHAPE01351,46.066597,11.522078,2005
SHAPE01351,46.066654,11.522098,2006
SHAPE01351,46.06669,11.52211,2007
SHAPE01351,46.066708,11.522117,2008
SHAPE01351,46.06689,11.522181,2009
SHAPE01351,46.067093,11.522266,2010
SHAPE01351,46.06715,11.522302,2011
SHAPE01351,46.067165,11.522311,2012
SHAPE01351,46.067207,11.522345,2013
SHAPE01351,46.067245,11.522386,2014
SHAPE01351,46.06729,11.522453,2015
SHAPE01351,46.067318,11.522515,2016
SHAPE01351,46.06735,11.522587,2017
SHAPE01351,46.06739,11.522716,2018
SHAPE01351,46.067406,11.522757,2019
SHAPE01351,46.067417,11.52279,2020
SHAPE01351,46.06744,11.522864,2021
SHAPE01351,46.067467,11.522954,2022
SHAPE01351,46.067513,11.523265,2023
SHAPE01351,46.067543,11.523582,2024
SHAPE01351,46.06757,11.523842,2025
SHAPE01351,46.067574,11.523889,2026
SHAPE01351,46.06759,11.523937,2027
SHAPE01351,46.06761,11.523977,2028
SHAPE01351,46.067642,11.524023,2029
SHAPE01351,46.06768,11.524054,2030
SHAPE01351,46.067722,11.52407,2031
SHAPE01351,46.06774,11.524072,2032
SHAPE01351,46.06777,11.524074,2033
SHAPE01351,46.06781,11.524065,2034
SHAPE01351,46.067844,11.524039,2035
SHAPE01351,46.06788,11.523993,2036
SHAPE01351,46.067898,11.523942,2037
SHAPE01351,46.06795,11.523759,2038
SHAPE01351,46.068104,11.523279,2039
SHAPE01351,46.068306,11.522673,2040
SHAPE01351,46.068348,11.522543,2041
SHAPE01351,46.068363,11.522504,2042
SHAPE01351,46.068363,11.522504,2043
SHAPE01351,46.06837,11.522477,2044
SHAPE01351,46.068405,11.522368,2045
SHAPE01351,46.06847,11.522228,2046
SHAPE01351,46.06851,11.522167,2047
SHAPE01351,46.068542,11.522111,2048
SHAPE01351,46.06863,11.521993,2049
SHAPE01351,46.068787,11.521778,2050
SHAPE01351,46.06882,11.521729,2051
SHAPE01351,46.068832,11.521702,2052
SHAPE01351,46.06885,11.521656,2053
SHAPE01351,46.068897,11.521508,2054
SHAPE01351,46.068924,11.521437,2055
SHAPE01351,46.068954,11.521379,2056
SHAPE01351,46.068993,11.521329,2057
SHAPE01351,46.069035,11.521288,2058
SHAPE01351,46.06916,11.521207,2059
SHAPE01351,46.069263,11.521155,2060
SHAPE01351,46.069317,11.521144,2061
SHAPE01351,46.06937,11.52116,2062
SHAPE01351,46.069397,11.521174,2063
SHAPE01351,46.06958,11.52127,2064
SHAPE01351,46.06966,11.521276,2065
SHAPE01351,46.06972,11.521257,2066
SHAPE01351,46.069813,11.521188,2067
SHAPE01351,46.06996,11.521046,2068
SHAPE01351,46.07002,11.521002,2069
SHAPE01351,46.07009,11.520967,2070
SHAPE01351,46.070145,11.520961,2071
SHAPE01351,46.07019,11.520955,2072
SHAPE01351,46.070282,11.520974,2073
SHAPE01351,46.0704,11.521049,2074
SHAPE01351,46.070538,11.521152,2075
SHAPE01351,46.070595,11.5212,2076
SHAPE01351,46.07072,11.521306,2077
SHAPE01351,46.07085,11.521457,2078
SHAPE01351,46.071,11.52168,2079
SHAPE01351,46.071102,11.521839,2080
SHAPE01351,46.071106,11.521843,2081
SHAPE01351,46.071156,11.521926,2082
SHAPE01351,46.071243,11.522078,2083
SHAPE01351,46.071278,11.522203,2084
SHAPE01351,46.07129,11.522381,2085
SHAPE01351,46.071255,11.522577,2086
SHAPE01351,46.070602,11.524046,2087
SHAPE01351,46.070473,11.524262,2088
SHAPE01351,46.070415,11.524315,2089
SHAPE01351,46.070415,11.524315,2090
SHAPE01351,46.070316,11.524402,2091
SHAPE01351,46.07029,11.524425,2092
SHAPE01351,46.070103,11.524569,2093
SHAPE01351,46.069824,11.52471,2094
SHAPE01351,46.069736,11.524763,2095
SHAPE01351,46.069626,11.524889,2096
SHAPE01351,46.06952,11.52503,2097
SHAPE01351,46.069355,11.525195,2098
SHAPE01351,46.069023,11.525424,2099
SHAPE01351,46.06897,11.525474,2100
SHAPE01351,46.06893,11.525545,2101
SHAPE01351,46.06891,11.525623,2102
SHAPE01351,46.0689,11.525681,2103
SHAPE01351,46.068886,11.525922,2104
SHAPE01351,46.06888,11.526223,2105
SHAPE01351,46.068848,11.52654,2106
SHAPE01351,46.068783,11.527013,2107
SHAPE01351,46.068775,11.52706,2108
SHAPE01351,46.068752,11.527186,2109
SHAPE01351,46.068733,11.527288,2110
SHAPE01351,46.068718,11.527383,2111
SHAPE01351,46.068718,11.527461,2112
SHAPE01351,46.068718,11.52758,2113
SHAPE01351,46.068726,11.527656,2114
SHAPE01351,46.068733,11.527713,2115
SHAPE01351,46.068756,11.527813,2116
SHAPE01351,46.068817,11.527994,2117
SHAPE01351,46.068893,11.528228,2118
SHAPE01351,46.068893,11.528228,2119
SHAPE01351,46.068962,11.528439,2120
SHAPE01351,46.06898,11.528501,2121
SHAPE01351,46.069016,11.528613,2122
SHAPE01351,46.069027,11.528709,2123
SHAPE01351,46.069027,11.528798,2124
SHAPE01351,46.069023,11.52889,2125
SHAPE01351,46.069,11.529001,2126
SHAPE01351,46.068798,11.529575,2127
SHAPE01351,46.06876,11.529719,2128
SHAPE01351,46.068745,11.529855,2129
SHAPE01351,46.06875,11.529994,2130
SHAPE01351,46.068787,11.530113,2131
SHAPE01351,46.068848,11.530209,2132
SHAPE01351,46.06893,11.530304,2133
SHAPE01351,46.068993,11.530378,2134
SHAPE01351,46.069088,11.530494,2135
SHAPE01351,46.06928,11.530727,2136
SHAPE01351,46.06935,11.530814,2137
SHAPE01351,46.069656,11.531188,2138
SHAPE01351,46.069717,11.531265,2139
SHAPE01351,46.069878,11.531467,2140
SHAPE01351,46.069958,11.531593,2141
SHAPE01351,46.07014,11.531945,2142
SHAPE01351,46.070312,11.532329,2143
SHAPE01351,46.070545,11.532819,2144
SHAPE01351,46.070763,11.5335,2145
SHAPE01351,46.070942,11.534081,2146
SHAPE01351,46.07099,11.534266,2147
SHAPE01351,46.071007,11.534384,2148
SHAPE01351,46.071003,11.534549,2149
SHAPE01351,46.07097,11.534716,2150
SHAPE01351,46.07093,11.534961,2151
SHAPE01351,46.070927,11.535108,2152
SHAPE01351,46.070942,11.53531,2153
SHAPE01351,46.071007,11.535701,2154
SHAPE01351,46.07112,11.536382,2155
SHAPE01351,46.07118,11.536722,2156
SHAPE01351,46.07118,11.536722,2157
SHAPE01351,46.071198,11.536922,2158
SHAPE01351,46.071194,11.537087,2159
SHAPE01351,46.071163,11.537274,2160
SHAPE01351,46.07112,11.537431,2161
SHAPE01351,46.0709,11.537976,2162
SHAPE01351,46.070866,11.5382,2163
SHAPE01351,46.070866,11.53847,2164
SHAPE01351,46.070904,11.538693,2165
SHAPE01351,46.07098,11.538938,2166
SHAPE01351,46.071102,11.539192,2167
SHAPE01351,46.071358,11.539735,2168
SHAPE01351,46.071472,11.539977,2169
SHAPE01351,46.071568,11.540144,2170
SHAPE01351,46.07169,11.540278,2171
SHAPE01351,46.071854,11.540368,2172
SHAPE01351,46.07198,11.540389,2173
SHAPE01351,46.072086,11.540374,2174
SHAPE01351,46.072407,11.540278,2175
SHAPE01351,46.07266,11.540202,2176
SHAPE01351,46.072784,11.540176,2177
SHAPE01351,46.0731,11.540117,2178
SHAPE01351,46.07395,11.54001,2179
SHAPE01351,46.074142,11.539989,2180
SHAPE01351,46.07419,11.539991,2181
SHAPE01351,46.07424,11.540001,2182
SHAPE01351,46.074287,11.540014,2183
SHAPE01351,46.07432,11.54003,2184
SHAPE01351,46.074448,11.540108,2185
SHAPE01351,46.074463,11.54012,2186
SHAPE01351,46.07464,11.540277,2187
SHAPE01351,46.0748,11.540401,2188
SHAPE01351,46.07531,11.540824,2189
SHAPE01351,46.07531,11.540824,2190
SHAPE01351,46.075424,11.540917,2191
SHAPE01351,46.075623,11.541136,2192
SHAPE01351,46.075775,11.541327,2193
SHAPE01351,46.075836,11.541382,2194
SHAPE01351,46.075916,11.541422,2195
SHAPE01351,46.075974,11.541431,2196
SHAPE01351,46.076176,11.541385,2197
SHAPE01351,46.076366,11.541347,2198
SHAPE01351,46.076614,11.541394,2199
SHAPE01351,46.07678,11.541609,2200
SHAPE01351,46.076927,11.542063,2201
SHAPE01351,46.07703,11.542178,2202
SHAPE01351,46.07717,11.542277,2203
SHAPE01351,46.077427,11.542327,2204
SHAPE01351,46.07753,11.542364,2205
SHAPE01351,46.07762,11.542405,2206
SHAPE01351,46.07768,11.542455,2207
SHAPE01351,46.077724,11.542515,2208
SHAPE01351,46.07778,11.542637,2209
SHAPE01351,46.077938,11.543207,2210
SHAPE01351,46.078384,11.5442,2211
SHAPE01351,46.078697,11.544915,2212
SHAPE01351,46.078953,11.545352,2213
SHAPE01351,46.07941,11.545974,2214
SHAPE01351,46.079895,11.546712,2215
SHAPE01351,46.080307,11.547165,2216
SHAPE01351,46.080585,11.54743,2217
SHAPE01351,46.08087,11.547711,2218
SHAPE01351,46.081226,11.54803,2219
SHAPE01351,46.081802,11.548401,2220
SHAPE01351,46.082333,11.548771,2221
SHAPE01351,46.082928,11.54917,2222
SHAPE01351,46.083427,11.54952,2223
SHAPE01351,46.083866,11.549805,2224
SHAPE01351,46.083923,11.549852,2225
SHAPE01351,46.08395,11.549879,2226
SHAPE01351,46.08397,11.549908,2227
SHAPE01351,46.083984,11.549953,2228
SHAPE01351,46.084034,11.550275,2229
SHAPE01351,46.084057,11.550415,2230
SHAPE01351,46.084064,11.550553,2231
SHAPE01351,46.084064,11.550553,2232
SHAPE01351,46.084057,11.550691,2233
SHAPE01351,46.084034,11.5508,2234
SHAPE01351,46.084,11.5509,2235
SHAPE01351,46.08397,11.55096,2236
SHAPE01351,46.083916,11.551039,2237
SHAPE01351,46.08376,11.551223,2238
SHAPE01351,46.083466,11.551542,2239
SHAPE01351,46.083313,11.551662,2240
SHAPE01351,46.083176,11.551743,2241
SHAPE01351,46.082977,11.55185,2242
SHAPE01351,46.082726,11.552001,2243
SHAPE01351,46.082497,11.552198,2244
SHAPE01351,46.081955,11.552647,2245
SHAPE01351,46.08185,11.552696,2246
SHAPE01351,46.081696,11.552761,2247
SHAPE01351,46.08143,11.5528,2248
SHAPE01351,46.08116,11.552845,2249
SHAPE01351,46.081097,11.552855,2250
SHAPE01351,46.081017,11.552869,2251
SHAPE01351,46.080902,11.55285,2252
SHAPE01351,46.08079,11.552815,2253
SHAPE01351,46.080257,11.552547,2254
SHAPE01351,46.08023,11.552543,2255
SHAPE01351,46.080208,11.552541,2256
SHAPE01351,46.080185,11.552547,2257
SHAPE01351,46.080162,11.552565,2258
SHAPE01351,46.080147,11.552589,2259
SHAPE01351,46.080128,11.552617,2260
SHAPE01351,46.080116,11.55267,2261
SHAPE01351,46.080112,11.552729,2262
SHAPE01351,46.080116,11.552816,2263
SHAPE01351,46.080162,11.553098,2264
SHAPE01351,46.08018,11.553216,2265
SHAPE01351,46.080223,11.553551,2266
SHAPE01351,46.08023,11.553612,2267
SHAPE01351,46.080246,11.553832,2268
SHAPE01351,46.080246,11.553832,2269
SHAPE01351,46.08025,11.553883,2270
SHAPE01351,46.080254,11.553916,2271
SHAPE01351,46.08026,11.554052,2272
SHAPE01351,46.080284,11.554302,2273
SHAPE01351,46.080303,11.554516,2274
SHAPE01351,46.080345,11.554809,2275
SHAPE01351,46.08037,11.555079,2276
SHAPE01351,46.080406,11.5554,2277
SHAPE01351,46.08043,11.555694,2278
SHAPE01351,46.080444,11.555893,2279
SHAPE01351,46.080505,11.556537,2280
SHAPE01351,46.080524,11.556791,2281
SHAPE01351,46.080555,11.557011,2282
SHAPE01351,46.080578,11.557173,2283
SHAPE01351,46.08059,11.557248,2284
SHAPE01351,46.080612,11.557373,2285
SHAPE01351,46.080647,11.557483,2286
SHAPE01351,46.08069,11.5576,2287
SHAPE01351,46.080887,11.55807,2288
SHAPE01351,46.081173,11.55874,2289
SHAPE01351,46.08128,11.55899,2290
SHAPE01351,46.08128,11.55899,2291
SHAPE01351,46.081337,11.559129,2292
SHAPE01351,46.08141,11.559328,2293
SHAPE01351,46.08144,11.559446,2294
SHAPE01351,46.081463,11.559578,2295
SHAPE01351,46.08149,11.559742,2296
SHAPE01351,46.081493,11.559872,2297
SHAPE01351,46.081493,11.559979,2298
SHAPE01351,46.08149,11.560124,2299
SHAPE01351,46.08149,11.560172,2300
SHAPE01351,46.08148,11.560577,2301
SHAPE01351,46.081474,11.560701,2302
SHAPE01351,46.081474,11.560946,2303
SHAPE01351,46.081448,11.562032,2304
SHAPE01351,46.08141,11.564205,2305
SHAPE01351,46.081417,11.564505,2306
SHAPE01351,46.08145,11.56475,2307
SHAPE01351,46.08151,11.564977,2308
SHAPE01351,46.081562,11.565126,2309
SHAPE01351,46.081642,11.56532,2310
SHAPE01351,46.08193,11.566006,2311
SHAPE01351,46.082047,11.566282,2312
SHAPE01351,46.0823,11.566895,2313
SHAPE01351,46.082405,11.567446,2314
SHAPE01351,46.082493,11.568063,2315
SHAPE01351,46.082558,11.568641,2316
SHAPE01351,46.082573,11.568954,2317
SHAPE01351,46.08253,11.569308,2318
SHAPE01351,46.082428,11.569678,2319
SHAPE01351,46.08231,11.570034,2320
SHAPE01351,46.08223,11.57025,2321
SHAPE01351,46.082153,11.570408,2322
SHAPE01351,46.082054,11.570577,2323
SHAPE01351,46.08195,11.570715,2324
SHAPE01351,46.081394,11.571384,2325
SHAPE01351,46.081337,11.571449,2326
SHAPE01351,46.08097,11.571907,2327
SHAPE01351,46.080734,11.572215,2328
SHAPE01351,46.080677,11.572331,2329
SHAPE01351,46.080616,11.572444,2330
SHAPE01351,46.080536,11.572667,2331
SHAPE01351,46.08047,11.572927,2332
SHAPE01351,46.080463,11.572979,2333
SHAPE01351,46.08041,11.573296,2334
SHAPE01351,46.080276,11.574262,2335
SHAPE01351,46.080112,11.575244,2336
SHAPE01351,46.080017,11.57591,2337
SHAPE01351,46.07987,11.57648,2338
SHAPE01351,46.079662,11.5771,2339
SHAPE01351,46.079628,11.577191,2340
SHAPE01351,46.07947,11.577634,2341
SHAPE01351,46.07947,11.577634,2342
SHAPE01351,46.079414,11.577794,2343
SHAPE01351,46.0794,11.577835,2344
SHAPE01351,46.079365,11.577937,2345
SHAPE01351,46.079174,11.5785,2346
SHAPE01351,46.079086,11.578743,2347
SHAPE01351,46.07901,11.578957,2348
SHAPE01351,46.07893,11.579138,2349
SHAPE01351,46.078224,11.580583,2350
SHAPE01351,46.07805,11.580944,2351
SHAPE01351,46.07799,11.581059,2352
SHAPE01351,46.077618,11.581827,2353
SHAPE01351,46.07755,11.581964,2354
SHAPE01351,46.07734,11.582398,2355
SHAPE01351,46.07717,11.582811,2356
SHAPE01351,46.077095,11.583086,2357
SHAPE01351,46.077034,11.583342,2358
SHAPE01351,46.077007,11.583502,2359
SHAPE01351,46.077,11.583529,2360
SHAPE01351,46.076843,11.58437,2361
SHAPE01351,46.076267,11.587497,2362
SHAPE01351,46.07615,11.588278,2363
SHAPE01351,46.07611,11.588456,2364
SHAPE01351,46.07611,11.588456,2365
SHAPE01351,46.076073,11.588641,2366
SHAPE01351,46.076054,11.588728,2367
SHAPE01351,46.075893,11.589051,2368
SHAPE01351,46.07543,11.589416,2369
SHAPE01351,46.07469,11.589896,2370
SHAPE01351,46.0741,11.590131,2371
SHAPE01351,46.07366,11.590029,2372
SHAPE01351,46.07339,11.590033,2373
SHAPE01351,46.07287,11.590203,2374
SHAPE01351,46.07229,11.590626,2375
SHAPE01351,46.071804,11.590857,2376
SHAPE01351,46.07142,11.591236,2377
SHAPE01351,46.071327,11.591327,2378
SHAPE01351,46.07126,11.591432,2379
SHAPE01351,46.07117,11.59163,2380
SHAPE01351,46.071144,11.591707,2381
SHAPE01351,46.07094,11.592236,2382
SHAPE01351,46.07094,11.592236,2383
SHAPE01351,46.07087,11.592417,2384
SHAPE01351,46.070595,11.593157,2385
SHAPE01351,46.070465,11.593549,2386
SHAPE01351,46.070354,11.593933,2387
SHAPE01351,46.070328,11.594007,2388
SHAPE01351,46.070286,11.594151,2389
SHAPE01351,46.0701,11.594771,2390
SHAPE01351,46.07004,11.595011,2391
SHAPE01351,46.07002,11.595222,2392
SHAPE01351,46.070004,11.595469,2393
SHAPE01351,46.07,11.59574,2394
SHAPE01351,46.070026,11.596067,2395
SHAPE01351,46.070053,11.596329,2396
SHAPE01351,46.070084,11.596676,2397
SHAPE01351,46.070095,11.596892,2398
SHAPE01351,46.070103,11.597109,2399
SHAPE01351,46.0701,11.597593,2400
SHAPE01351,46.07008,11.598541,2401
SHAPE01351,46.070065,11.598948,2402
SHAPE01351,46.070053,11.599315,2403
SHAPE01351,46.07002,11.599586,2404
SHAPE01351,46.06995,11.599905,2405
SHAPE01351,46.069916,11.600034,2406
SHAPE01351,46.069885,11.600128,2407
SHAPE01351,46.06984,11.600241,2408
SHAPE01351,46.06978,11.60037,2409
SHAPE01351,46.06971,11.600506,2410
SHAPE01351,46.06962,11.600661,2411
SHAPE01351,46.06944,11.600928,2412
SHAPE01351,46.06906,11.601448,2413
SHAPE01351,46.06888,11.601704,2414
SHAPE01351,46.06876,11.601933,2415
SHAPE01351,46.068653,11.602213,2416
SHAPE01351,46.068615,11.602365,2417
SHAPE01351,46.068577,11.602552,2418
SHAPE01351,46.068554,11.602714,2419
SHAPE01351,46.068542,11.602997,2420
SHAPE01351,46.068558,11.603255,2421
SHAPE01351,46.068573,11.603367,2422
SHAPE01351,46.06859,11.603474,2423
SHAPE01351,46.06862,11.603648,2424
SHAPE01351,46.068653,11.60382,2425
SHAPE01351,46.068687,11.604006,2426
SHAPE01351,46.068707,11.604156,2427
SHAPE01351,46.068714,11.604333,2428
SHAPE01351,46.068707,11.60457,2429
SHAPE01351,46.068695,11.604974,2430
SHAPE01351,46.06869,11.605083,2431
SHAPE01351,46.06867,11.605199,2432
SHAPE01351,46.06864,11.605313,2433
SHAPE01351,46.068634,11.605343,2434
SHAPE01351,46.068573,11.60552,2435
SHAPE01351,46.068573,11.60552,2436
SHAPE01351,46.068565,11.605536,2437
SHAPE01351,46.068516,11.605656,2438
SHAPE01351,46.068363,11.605979,2439
SHAPE01351,46.067802,11.607195,2440
SHAPE01351,46.067757,11.607329,2441
SHAPE01351,46.06772,11.607472,2442
SHAPE01351,46.067703,11.607608,2443
SHAPE01351,46.06682,11.60755,2444
SHAPE01351,46.066734,11.607555,2445
SHAPE01351,46.066666,11.607574,2446
SHAPE01351,46.066566,11.607658,2447
SHAPE01351,46.066566,11.607658,2448
SHAPE01351,46.066532,11.607689,2449
SHAPE01351,46.066105,11.608133,2450
SHAPE01351,46.06592,11.608309,2451
SHAPE01351,46.06574,11.608489,2452
SHAPE01351,46.065605,11.60864,2453
SHAPE01351,46.065304,11.608958,2454
SHAPE01351,46.064945,11.60943,2455
SHAPE01351,46.064884,11.609492,2456
SHAPE01351,46.064827,11.609538,2457
SHAPE01351,46.06477,11.609566,2458
SHAPE01351,46.064713,11.609588,2459
SHAPE01351,46.064575,11.609613,2460
SHAPE01351,46.064377,11.609646,2461
SHAPE01351,46.064022,11.609679,2462
SHAPE01351,46.063564,11.609722,2463
SHAPE01351,46.063236,11.609754,2464
SHAPE01351,46.063236,11.609754,2465
SHAPE01351,46.063183,11.609758,2466
SHAPE01351,46.063004,11.609783,2467
SHAPE01351,46.061993,11.609907,2468
SHAPE01351,46.061527,11.609967,2469
SHAPE01351,46.06084,11.610164,2470
SHAPE01351,46.06072,11.610199,2471
SHAPE01351,46.060604,11.610277,2472
SHAPE01351,46.060482,11.610415,2473
SHAPE01351,46.05933,11.611763,2474
SHAPE01351,46.059242,11.611869,2475
SHAPE01351,46.05873,11.612419,2476
SHAPE01351,46.058674,11.612482,2477
SHAPE01351,46.058453,11.612715,2478
SHAPE01351,46.0581,11.613082,2479
SHAPE01351,46.05798,11.6132,2480
SHAPE01351,46.05772,11.613449,2481
SHAPE01351,46.057564,11.613626,2482
SHAPE01351,46.057564,11.613626,2483
SHAPE01351,46.05772,11.613449,2484
SHAPE01351,46.05798,11.6132,2485
SHAPE01351,46.0581,11.613082,2486
SHAPE01351,46.058453,11.612715,2487
SHAPE01351,46.058674,11.612482,2488
SHAPE01351,46.05873,11.612419,2489
SHAPE01351,46.059242,11.611869,2490
SHAPE01351,46.05933,11.611763,2491
SHAPE01351,46.060482,11.610415,2492
SHAPE01351,46.060604,11.610277,2493
SHAPE01351,46.06072,11.610199,2494
SHAPE01351,46.06084,11.610164,2495
SHAPE01351,46.061527,11.609967,2496
SHAPE01351,46.061993,11.609907,2497
SHAPE01351,46.063004,11.609783,2498
SHAPE01351,46.063183,11.609758,2499
SHAPE01351,46.063236,11.609754,2500
SHAPE01351,46.063236,11.609754,2501
SHAPE01351,46.063564,11.609722,2502
SHAPE01351,46.064022,11.609679,2503
SHAPE01351,46.064377,11.609646,2504
SHAPE01351,46.064575,11.609613,2505
SHAPE01351,46.064713,11.609588,2506
SHAPE01351,46.06477,11.609566,2507
SHAPE01351,46.064827,11.609538,2508
SHAPE01351,46.064884,11.609492,2509
SHAPE01351,46.064945,11.60943,2510
SHAPE01351,46.065304,11.608958,2511
SHAPE01351,46.065605,11.60864,2512
SHAPE01351,46.06574,11.608489,2513
SHAPE01351,46.06592,11.608309,2514
SHAPE01351,46.066105,11.608133,2515
SHAPE01351,46.066532,11.607689,2516
SHAPE01351,46.066666,11.607574,2517
SHAPE01351,46.066734,11.607555,2518
SHAPE01351,46.06682,11.60755,2519
SHAPE01351,46.06745,11.607592,2520
SHAPE01351,46.06745,11.607592,2521
SHAPE01351,46.067703,11.607608,2522
SHAPE01351,46.067696,11.607721,2523
SHAPE01351,46.067703,11.607915,2524
SHAPE01351,46.067726,11.6081,2525
SHAPE01351,46.067776,11.608357,2526
SHAPE01351,46.067783,11.608386,2527
SHAPE01351,46.067837,11.60868,2528
SHAPE01351,46.06799,11.609477,2529
SHAPE01351,46.067997,11.609526,2530
SHAPE01351,46.068066,11.609915,2531
SHAPE01351,46.06807,11.609931,2532
SHAPE01351,46.06807,11.609931,2533
SHAPE01351,46.068085,11.610029,2534
SHAPE01351,46.06809,11.610097,2535
SHAPE01351,46.068092,11.610232,2536
SHAPE01351,46.068077,11.610411,2537
SHAPE01351,46.068043,11.61066,2538
SHAPE01351,46.068035,11.610722,2539
SHAPE01351,46.067997,11.610944,2540
SHAPE01351,46.067966,11.611132,2541
SHAPE01351,46.06795,11.611239,2542
SHAPE01351,46.067886,11.611621,2543
SHAPE01351,46.067875,11.611704,2544
SHAPE01351,46.067852,11.6119,2545
SHAPE01351,46.067764,11.612556,2546
SHAPE01351,46.067753,11.612634,2547
SHAPE01351,46.06774,11.612702,2548
SHAPE01351,46.06772,11.612843,2549
SHAPE01351,46.067707,11.612898,2550
SHAPE01351,46.067684,11.612992,2551
SHAPE01351,46.067684,11.612992,2552
SHAPE01351,46.067657,11.613084,2553
SHAPE01351,46.067436,11.613633,2554
SHAPE01351,46.067154,11.614284,2555
SHAPE01351,46.06673,11.615099,2556
SHAPE01351,46.066444,11.615919,2557
SHAPE01351,46.0663,11.616194,2558
SHAPE01351,46.0663,11.616194,2559
SHAPE01351,46.06622,11.616351,2560
SHAPE01351,46.066025,11.616723,2561
SHAPE01351,46.065845,11.617065,2562
SHAPE01351,46.065807,11.617149,2563
SHAPE01351,46.065784,11.617249,2564
SHAPE01351,46.065773,11.617337,2565
SHAPE01351,46.06577,11.617443,2566
SHAPE01351,46.065773,11.617543,2567
SHAPE01351,46.06579,11.617632,2568
SHAPE01351,46.06581,11.617767,2569
SHAPE01351,46.065937,11.618069,2570
SHAPE01351,46.06611,11.618446,2571
SHAPE01351,46.066284,11.618712,2572
SHAPE01351,46.066433,11.618945,2573
SHAPE01351,46.066525,11.619041,2574
SHAPE01351,46.066647,11.619073,2575
SHAPE01351,46.06676,11.61906,2576
SHAPE01351,46.067352,11.61891,2577
SHAPE01351,46.067513,11.618918,2578
SHAPE01351,46.06762,11.618943,2579
SHAPE01351,46.067764,11.619008,2580
SHAPE01351,46.06784,11.61902,2581
SHAPE01351,46.06795,11.618985,2582
SHAPE01351,46.068043,11.618903,2583
SHAPE01351,46.06814,11.618767,2584
SHAPE01351,46.068214,11.61864,2585
SHAPE01351,46.068287,11.618533,2586
SHAPE01351,46.068363,11.618462,2587
SHAPE01351,46.06846,11.618414,2588
SHAPE01351,46.068916,11.618219,2589
SHAPE01351,46.0691,11.61816,2590
SHAPE01351,46.06921,11.618158,2591
SHAPE01351,46.069298,11.618173,2592
SHAPE01351,46.0694,11.618235,2593
SHAPE01351,46.06956,11.6184,2594
SHAPE01351,46.07024,11.619246,2595
SHAPE01351,46.07047,11.619481,2596
SHAPE01351,46.070778,11.619786,2597
SHAPE01351,46.07083,11.619838,2598
SHAPE01351,46.07091,11.619921,2599
SHAPE01351,46.07099,11.620036,2600
SHAPE01351,46.071102,11.620241,2601
SHAPE01351,46.07127,11.620621,2602
SHAPE01351,46.071293,11.620698,2603
SHAPE01351,46.07134,11.620853,2604
SHAPE01351,46.07135,11.620964,2605
SHAPE01351,46.071354,11.621124,2606
SHAPE01351,46.071335,11.621304,2607
SHAPE01351,46.0713,11.621446,2608
SHAPE01351,46.071228,11.621637,2609
SHAPE01351,46.07115,11.621763,2610
SHAPE01351,46.071064,11.621847,2611
SHAPE01351,46.070976,11.621921,2612
SHAPE01351,46.07078,11.622053,2613
SHAPE01351,46.07078,11.622053,2614
SHAPE01351,46.069923,11.622666,2615
SHAPE01351,46.0698,11.622775,2616
SHAPE01351,46.069687,11.622915,2617
SHAPE01351,46.06959,11.623105,2618
SHAPE01351,46.069466,11.623435,2619
SHAPE01351,46.069435,11.623516,2620
SHAPE01351,46.069347,11.623746,2621
SHAPE01351,46.069187,11.624197,2622
SHAPE01351,46.068665,11.625658,2623
SHAPE01351,46.068565,11.625922,2624
SHAPE01351,46.068565,11.625922,2625
SHAPE01351,46.068184,11.626933,2626
SHAPE01351,46.068142,11.627048,2627
SHAPE01351,46.06808,11.627161,2628
SHAPE01351,46.068005,11.627237,2629
SHAPE01351,46.067924,11.627252,2630
SHAPE01351,46.067844,11.627213,2631
SHAPE01351,46.067776,11.627102,2632
SHAPE01351,46.06771,11.626959,2633
SHAPE01351,46.067543,11.626666,2634
SHAPE01351,46.0673,11.626336,2635
SHAPE01351,46.067123,11.626108,2636
SHAPE01351,46.067013,11.625962,2637
SHAPE01351,46.066917,11.625869,2638
SHAPE01351,46.066757,11.625795,2639
SHAPE01351,46.06662,11.625799,2640
SHAPE01351,46.06649,11.625853,2641
SHAPE01351,46.066185,11.626079,2642
SHAPE01351,46.065796,11.626392,2643
SHAPE01351,46.06554,11.626703,2644
SHAPE01351,46.06497,11.627451,2645
SHAPE01351,46.064632,11.627944,2646
SHAPE01351,46.06458,11.62808,2647
SHAPE01351,46.064514,11.628347,2648
SHAPE01351,46.06445,11.628695,2649
SHAPE01351,46.064438,11.628805,2650
SHAPE01351,46.064426,11.628891,2651
SHAPE01351,46.064426,11.628891,2652
SHAPE01351,46.06442,11.628963,2653
SHAPE01351,46.064396,11.629106,2654
SHAPE01351,46.064323,11.629342,2655
SHAPE01351,46.064266,11.62959,2656
SHAPE01351,46.064262,11.629648,2657
SHAPE01351,46.064266,11.629787,2658
SHAPE01351,46.0643,11.629827,2659
SHAPE01351,46.06435,11.629834,2660
SHAPE01351,46.064396,11.629812,2661
SHAPE01351,46.06443,11.629762,2662
SHAPE01351,46.064457,11.629667,2663
SHAPE01351,46.06447,11.629496,2664
SHAPE01351,46.064518,11.629347,2665
SHAPE01351,46.06458,11.629244,2666
SHAPE01351,46.065014,11.628735,2667
SHAPE01351,46.065083,11.628645,2668
SHAPE01351,46.065125,11.628523,2669
SHAPE01351,46.06514,11.628379,2670
SHAPE01351,46.065163,11.628297,2671
SHAPE01351,46.06521,11.628228,2672
SHAPE01351,46.065277,11.628212,2673
SHAPE01351,46.06535,11.62824,2674
SHAPE01351,46.065403,11.628307,2675
SHAPE01351,46.06543,11.6284,2676
SHAPE01351,46.065414,11.628509,2677
SHAPE01351,46.065372,11.628577,2678
SHAPE01351,46.065308,11.628633,2679
SHAPE01351,46.065212,11.628687,2680
SHAPE01351,46.06515,11.628748,2681
SHAPE01351,46.0651,11.62879,2682
SHAPE01351,46.06508,11.62886,2683
SHAPE01351,46.06506,11.62898,2684
SHAPE01351,46.065056,11.629001,2685
SHAPE01351,46.06504,11.629108,2686
SHAPE01351,46.064987,11.629343,2687
SHAPE01351,46.06491,11.629624,2688
SHAPE01351,46.064896,11.629683,2689
SHAPE01351,46.06475,11.630171,2690
SHAPE01351,46.0647,11.630485,2691
SHAPE01351,46.064545,11.631556,2692
SHAPE01351,46.064533,11.631616,2693
SHAPE01351,46.064514,11.631705,2694
SHAPE01351,46.0645,11.63178,2695
SHAPE01351,46.064484,11.631852,2696
SHAPE01351,46.06443,11.632121,2697
SHAPE01351,46.064423,11.632299,2698
SHAPE01351,46.064426,11.632324,2699
SHAPE01351,46.064426,11.632362,2700
SHAPE01351,46.06443,11.632433,2701
SHAPE01351,46.064438,11.632519,2702
SHAPE01351,46.06444,11.632536,2703
SHAPE01351,46.064453,11.632578,2704
SHAPE01351,46.06462,11.632914,2705
SHAPE01351,46.064632,11.632952,2706
SHAPE01351,46.06465,11.633019,2707
SHAPE01351,46.064667,11.633042,2708
SHAPE01351,46.06467,11.633052,2709
SHAPE01351,46.064743,11.633124,2710
SHAPE01351,46.06482,11.633194,2711
SHAPE01351,46.064896,11.633265,2712
SHAPE01355,45.756485,11.001107,1
SHAPE01355,45.756214,11.000973,2
SHAPE01355,45.755787,11.000146,3
SHAPE01355,45.756397,10.998874,4
SHAPE01355,45.757526,10.996506,5
SHAPE01355,45.75762,10.996305,6
SHAPE01355,45.75772,10.996119,7
SHAPE01355,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE01355,45.757866,10.995955,9
SHAPE01355,45.75798,10.99593,10
SHAPE01355,45.758076,10.995968,11
SHAPE01355,45.75817,10.996035,12
SHAPE01355,45.75878,10.996486,13
SHAPE01355,45.758892,10.996408,14
SHAPE01355,45.759045,10.996529,15
SHAPE01355,45.759045,10.996529,16
SHAPE01355,45.759197,10.996651,17
SHAPE01355,45.75922,10.996828,18
SHAPE01355,45.759483,10.997028,19
SHAPE01355,45.759575,10.997144,20
SHAPE01355,45.75961,10.997258,21
SHAPE01355,45.759613,10.997362,22
SHAPE01355,45.759605,10.997651,23
SHAPE01355,45.75933,10.998633,24
SHAPE01355,45.759037,10.99972,25
SHAPE01355,45.758793,11.000781,26
SHAPE01355,45.75868,11.001249,27
SHAPE01355,45.758263,11.002862,28
SHAPE01355,45.75815,11.002877,29
SHAPE01355,45.75804,11.003131,30
SHAPE01355,45.75793,11.003404,31
SHAPE01355,45.757843,11.003591,32
SHAPE01355,45.757763,11.003827,33
SHAPE01355,45.757748,11.004041,34
SHAPE01355,45.75777,11.004515,35
SHAPE01355,45.757805,11.005125,36
SHAPE01355,45.75782,11.005316,37
SHAPE01355,45.757874,11.005325,38
SHAPE01355,45.758003,11.005336,39
SHAPE01355,45.75814,11.005346,40
SHAPE01355,45.758224,11.005369,41
SHAPE01355,45.758244,11.005418,42
SHAPE01355,45.75826,11.005471,43
SHAPE01355,45.758324,11.005912,44
SHAPE01355,45.758343,11.006132,45
SHAPE01355,45.7584,11.006479,46
SHAPE01355,45.75848,11.006523,47
SHAPE01355,45.75868,11.006591,48
SHAPE01355,45.75871,11.006589,49
SHAPE01355,45.758793,11.006588,50
SHAPE01355,45.758812,11.006587,51
SHAPE01355,45.758865,11.006886,52
SHAPE01355,45.758865,11.006886,53
SHAPE01355,45.758896,11.007046,54
SHAPE01355,45.758934,11.007321,55
SHAPE01355,45.758842,11.007805,56
SHAPE01355,45.758827,11.00803,57
SHAPE01355,45.7588,11.008278,58
SHAPE01355,45.758694,11.008536,59
SHAPE01355,45.758545,11.008744,60
SHAPE01355,45.758305,11.009081,61
SHAPE01355,45.75817,11.009399,62
SHAPE01355,45.75814,11.009527,63
SHAPE01355,45.75814,11.009546,64
SHAPE01355,45.75813,11.009692,65
SHAPE01355,45.758087,11.010068,66
SHAPE01355,45.75802,11.010316,67
SHAPE01355,45.75779,11.010955,68
SHAPE01355,45.75774,11.011308,69
SHAPE01355,45.757736,11.011793,70
SHAPE01355,45.757736,11.011793,71
SHAPE01355,45.757732,11.012139,72
SHAPE01355,45.757675,11.012425,73
SHAPE01355,45.757572,11.012722,74
SHAPE01355,45.7572,11.013189,75
SHAPE01355,45.757137,11.01329,76
SHAPE01355,45.757107,11.013367,77
SHAPE01355,45.75696,11.013793,78
SHAPE01355,45.756783,11.014149,79
SHAPE01355,45.756718,11.01434,80
SHAPE01355,45.756683,11.014534,81
SHAPE01355,45.75666,11.014985,82
SHAPE01355,45.756626,11.015302,83
SHAPE01355,45.756565,11.015573,84
SHAPE01355,45.756516,11.015698,85
SHAPE01355,45.756245,11.016041,86
SHAPE01355,45.756126,11.016232,87
SHAPE01355,45.756023,11.016425,88
SHAPE01355,45.756023,11.016425,89
SHAPE01355,45.756126,11.016232,90
SHAPE01355,45.756245,11.016041,91
SHAPE01355,45.756516,11.015698,92
SHAPE01355,45.756474,11.015821,93
SHAPE01355,45.75632,11.016294,94
SHAPE01355,45.756226,11.016658,95
SHAPE01355,45.756107,11.017324,96
SHAPE01355,45.75602,11.017629,97
SHAPE01355,45.75588,11.018047,98
SHAPE01355,45.75566,11.018882,99
SHAPE01355,45.75557,11.019097,100
SHAPE01355,45.755356,11.019526,101
SHAPE01355,45.755207,11.019719,102
SHAPE01355,45.755108,11.019916,103
SHAPE01355,45.754963,11.020325,104
SHAPE01355,45.754917,11.020531,105
SHAPE01355,45.754913,11.020768,106
SHAPE01355,45.754917,11.021051,107
SHAPE01355,45.75491,11.021302,108
SHAPE01355,45.75488,11.021526,109
SHAPE01355,45.75479,11.021971,110
SHAPE01355,45.754543,11.022847,111
SHAPE01355,45.7545,11.023107,112
SHAPE01355,45.754467,11.023419,113
SHAPE01355,45.75447,11.023609,114
SHAPE01355,45.754498,11.023782,115
SHAPE01355,45.754562,11.024035,116
SHAPE01355,45.754704,11.024333,117
SHAPE01355,45.754757,11.024521,118
SHAPE01355,45.754772,11.024899,119
SHAPE01355,45.75476,11.025183,120
SHAPE01355,45.75476,11.025697,121
SHAPE01355,45.754715,11.025946,122
SHAPE01355,45.75459,11.026323,123
SHAPE01355,45.754456,11.026769,124
SHAPE01355,45.754414,11.026868,125
SHAPE01355,45.754185,11.027379,126
SHAPE01355,45.754,11.027647,127
SHAPE01355,45.75375,11.027978,128
SHAPE01355,45.753483,11.02839,129
SHAPE01355,45.753197,11.028808,130
SHAPE01355,45.753124,11.028922,131
SHAPE01355,45.753063,11.029082,132
SHAPE01355,45.753014,11.029298,133
SHAPE01355,45.752975,11.029376,134
SHAPE01355,45.752815,11.02958,135
SHAPE01355,45.752735,11.029639,136
SHAPE01355,45.752457,11.029799,137
SHAPE01355,45.752293,11.029972,138
SHAPE01355,45.752193,11.030111,139
SHAPE01355,45.75183,11.030984,140
SHAPE01355,45.75175,11.031136,141
SHAPE01355,45.751633,11.03126,142
SHAPE01355,45.751446,11.031452,143
SHAPE01355,45.751335,11.031616,144
SHAPE01355,45.751144,11.031993,145
SHAPE01355,45.750664,11.032786,146
SHAPE01355,45.750404,11.033303,147
SHAPE01355,45.750317,11.03348,148
SHAPE01355,45.750153,11.033744,149
SHAPE01355,45.75003,11.033914,150
SHAPE01355,45.74981,11.034097,151
SHAPE01355,45.749737,11.034212,152
SHAPE01355,45.74966,11.034433,153
SHAPE01355,45.749454,11.035006,154
SHAPE01355,45.74934,11.035242,155
SHAPE01355,45.749126,11.035525,156
SHAPE01355,45.74891,11.035756,157
SHAPE01355,45.748795,11.035865,158
SHAPE01355,45.748737,11.035937,159
SHAPE01355,45.748642,11.036105,160
SHAPE01355,45.748535,11.036419,161
SHAPE01355,45.74846,11.03655,162
SHAPE01355,45.74834,11.036704,163
SHAPE01355,45.748238,11.036921,164
SHAPE01355,45.74819,11.037024,165
SHAPE01355,45.748062,11.037611,166
SHAPE01355,45.74798,11.037881,167
SHAPE01355,45.747913,11.038051,168
SHAPE01355,45.740093,11.061821,171
SHAPE01355,45.740025,11.062049,172
SHAPE01355,45.739964,11.062644,173
SHAPE01355,45.73981,11.063209,174
SHAPE01355,45.739685,11.063592,175
SHAPE01355,45.739662,11.063666,176
SHAPE01355,45.73951,11.064367,177
SHAPE01355,45.739468,11.064502,178
SHAPE01355,45.739132,11.065059,179
SHAPE01355,45.739033,11.065374,180
SHAPE01355,45.738983,11.065755,181
SHAPE01355,45.738983,11.065755,182
SHAPE01355,45.738968,11.065887,183
SHAPE01355,45.73898,11.065992,184
SHAPE01355,45.73903,11.066041,185
SHAPE01355,45.739098,11.066041,186
SHAPE01355,45.73916,11.065999,187
SHAPE01355,45.7392,11.065909,188
SHAPE01355,45.73929,11.065662,189
SHAPE01355,45.73933,11.065574,190
SHAPE01355,45.739388,11.065538,191
SHAPE01355,45.739433,11.065561,192
SHAPE01355,45.739502,11.065633,193
SHAPE01355,45.73951,11.065702,194
SHAPE01355,45.739513,11.06578,195
SHAPE01355,45.739487,11.066019,196
SHAPE01355,45.739384,11.066257,197
SHAPE01355,45.739292,11.066346,198
SHAPE01355,45.739243,11.066392,199
SHAPE01355,45.73918,11.066434,200
SHAPE01355,45.739136,11.066461,201
SHAPE01355,45.739098,11.066517,202
SHAPE01355,45.738987,11.066761,203
SHAPE01355,45.738953,11.066845,204
SHAPE01355,45.738926,11.066962,205
SHAPE01355,45.739056,11.067133,206
SHAPE01355,45.739132,11.0672,207
SHAPE01355,45.739315,11.067527,208
SHAPE01355,45.739403,11.067756,209
SHAPE01355,45.73946,11.068029,210
SHAPE01355,45.739517,11.068635,211
SHAPE01355,45.73953,11.069007,212
SHAPE01355,45.739532,11.069316,213
SHAPE01355,45.739574,11.069482,214
SHAPE01355,45.739647,11.069756,215
SHAPE01355,45.7397,11.069957,216
SHAPE01355,45.739723,11.070061,217
SHAPE01355,45.739727,11.070118,218
SHAPE01355,45.739697,11.070225,219
SHAPE01355,45.73968,11.070244,220
SHAPE01355,45.73962,11.070298,221
SHAPE01355,45.73947,11.07037,222
SHAPE01355,45.739418,11.070441,223
SHAPE01355,45.739292,11.070612,224
SHAPE01355,45.73921,11.070691,225
SHAPE01355,45.739136,11.07072,226
SHAPE01355,45.73892,11.070691,227
SHAPE01355,45.73879,11.07067,228
SHAPE01356,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01356,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE01356,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE01356,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE01356,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE01356,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE01356,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE01356,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE01356,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE01356,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE01356,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE01356,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE01356,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE01356,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE01356,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE01356,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE01356,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE01356,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE01356,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE01356,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE01356,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE01356,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE01356,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE01356,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE01356,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE01356,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE01356,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE01356,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE01356,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE01356,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE01356,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE01356,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE01356,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE01356,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE01356,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE01356,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE01356,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE01356,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE01356,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE01356,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE01356,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE01356,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE01356,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE01356,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE01356,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE01356,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE01356,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE01356,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE01356,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE01356,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE01356,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE01356,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE01356,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE01356,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE01356,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE01356,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE01356,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE01356,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE01356,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE01356,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE01356,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE01356,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE01356,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE01356,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE01356,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE01356,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE01356,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE01356,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE01356,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE01356,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE01356,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE01356,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE01356,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE01356,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE01356,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE01356,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE01356,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE01356,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE01356,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE01356,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE01356,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE01356,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE01356,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE01356,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE01356,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE01356,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE01356,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE01356,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE01356,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE01356,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE01356,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE01356,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE01356,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE01356,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE01356,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE01356,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE01356,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE01356,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE01356,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE01356,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE01356,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE01356,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE01356,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE01356,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE01356,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE01356,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE01356,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE01356,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE01356,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE01356,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE01356,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE01356,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE01356,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE01356,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE01356,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE01356,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE01356,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE01356,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE01356,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE01356,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE01356,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE01356,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE01356,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE01356,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE01356,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE01356,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE01356,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE01356,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE01356,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE01356,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE01356,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE01356,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE01356,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE01356,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE01356,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE01356,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE01356,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE01356,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE01356,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE01356,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE01356,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE01356,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE01356,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE01356,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE01356,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE01356,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE01356,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE01356,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE01356,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE01356,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE01356,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE01356,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE01356,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE01356,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE01356,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE01356,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE01356,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE01356,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE01356,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE01356,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE01356,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE01356,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE01356,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE01356,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE01356,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE01356,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE01356,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE01356,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE01356,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE01356,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE01356,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE01356,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE01356,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE01356,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE01356,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE01356,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE01356,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE01356,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE01356,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE01356,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE01356,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE01356,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE01356,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE01356,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE01356,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE01356,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE01356,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE01356,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE01356,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE01356,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE01356,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE01356,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE01356,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE01356,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE01356,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE01356,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE01356,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE01356,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE01356,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE01356,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE01356,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE01356,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE01356,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE01356,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE01356,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE01356,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE01356,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE01356,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE01356,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE01356,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE01356,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE01356,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE01356,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE01356,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE01356,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE01356,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE01356,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE01356,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE01356,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE01356,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE01356,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE01356,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE01356,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE01356,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE01356,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE01356,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE01356,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE01356,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE01356,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE01356,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE01356,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE01356,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE01356,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE01356,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE01356,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE01356,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE01356,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE01356,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE01356,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE01356,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE01356,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE01356,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE01356,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE01356,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE01356,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE01356,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE01356,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE01356,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE01356,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE01356,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE01356,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE01356,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE01356,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE01356,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE01356,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE01356,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE01356,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE01356,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE01356,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE01356,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE01356,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE01356,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE01356,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE01356,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE01356,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE01356,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE01356,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE01356,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE01356,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE01356,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE01356,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE01356,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE01356,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE01356,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE01356,46.086926,11.069048,275
SHAPE01356,46.08874,11.065852,276
SHAPE01356,46.090313,11.062442,277
SHAPE01356,46.090836,11.061296,278
SHAPE01356,46.090977,11.060944,279
SHAPE01356,46.091133,11.060573,280
SHAPE01356,46.091248,11.060234,281
SHAPE01356,46.09165,11.059174,282
SHAPE01356,46.092175,11.057959,283
SHAPE01356,46.09244,11.057434,284
SHAPE01356,46.092495,11.057114,285
SHAPE01356,46.09246,11.056797,286
SHAPE01356,46.092327,11.056486,287
SHAPE01356,46.09195,11.055796,288
SHAPE01356,46.09163,11.055227,289
SHAPE01356,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE01356,46.09157,11.05511,291
SHAPE01356,46.09145,11.054865,292
SHAPE01356,46.091057,11.054332,293
SHAPE01356,46.090057,11.053293,294
SHAPE01356,46.089294,11.052867,295
SHAPE01356,46.087505,11.051971,296
SHAPE01356,46.086613,11.051544,297
SHAPE01356,46.0857,11.051097,298
SHAPE01356,46.08475,11.050686,299
SHAPE01356,46.083847,11.049764,300
SHAPE01356,46.083664,11.049564,301
SHAPE01356,46.083443,11.049315,302
SHAPE01356,46.08229,11.048575,303
SHAPE01356,46.08208,11.048409,304
SHAPE01356,46.08188,11.048165,305
SHAPE01356,46.08162,11.047745,306
SHAPE01356,46.081512,11.047479,307
SHAPE01356,46.081444,11.047198,308
SHAPE01356,46.081394,11.046651,309
SHAPE01356,46.081573,11.046235,310
SHAPE01356,46.08174,11.045873,311
SHAPE01356,46.08176,11.045808,312
SHAPE01356,46.08176,11.045729,313
SHAPE01356,46.081757,11.045661,314
SHAPE01356,46.081745,11.045594,315
SHAPE01356,46.081707,11.045524,316
SHAPE01356,46.08168,11.045459,317
SHAPE01356,46.081665,11.045429,318
SHAPE01356,46.081463,11.044981,319
SHAPE01356,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE01356,46.08145,11.04496,321
SHAPE01356,46.081135,11.044265,322
SHAPE01356,46.081085,11.044193,323
SHAPE01356,46.081055,11.044169,324
SHAPE01356,46.080997,11.043992,325
SHAPE01356,46.080837,11.043589,326
SHAPE01356,46.080753,11.043396,327
SHAPE01356,46.080727,11.043336,328
SHAPE01356,46.080555,11.042932,329
SHAPE01356,46.080032,11.041762,330
SHAPE01356,46.07969,11.040945,331
SHAPE01356,46.079227,11.039971,332
SHAPE01356,46.078873,11.039199,333
SHAPE01356,46.078743,11.038974,334
SHAPE01356,46.0781,11.038356,335
SHAPE01356,46.07796,11.038164,336
SHAPE01356,46.077858,11.037984,337
SHAPE01356,46.077484,11.037306,338
SHAPE01356,46.07647,11.035346,339
SHAPE01356,46.076378,11.035163,340
SHAPE01356,46.07637,11.034996,341
SHAPE01356,46.076427,11.034881,342
SHAPE01356,46.076485,11.034817,343
SHAPE01356,46.07661,11.034739,344
SHAPE01356,46.07669,11.034616,345
SHAPE01356,46.076866,11.034502,346
SHAPE01356,46.07707,11.034344,347
SHAPE01356,46.077145,11.034181,348
SHAPE01356,46.077187,11.03403,349
SHAPE01356,46.077286,11.033865,350
SHAPE01356,46.077442,11.033735,351
SHAPE01356,46.077454,11.0336,352
SHAPE01356,46.077488,11.033124,353
SHAPE01356,46.07751,11.032833,354
SHAPE01356,46.07756,11.032517,355
SHAPE01356,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE01356,46.077576,11.032457,357
SHAPE01356,46.077644,11.03222,358
SHAPE01356,46.07776,11.031972,359
SHAPE01356,46.07807,11.03154,360
SHAPE01356,46.078632,11.030839,361
SHAPE01356,46.078983,11.030375,362
SHAPE01356,46.079132,11.030181,363
SHAPE01356,46.07921,11.030061,364
SHAPE01356,46.079247,11.029994,365
SHAPE01356,46.079285,11.029909,366
SHAPE01356,46.079334,11.029785,367
SHAPE01356,46.079372,11.029643,368
SHAPE01356,46.079395,11.029564,369
SHAPE01356,46.07941,11.029446,370
SHAPE01356,46.079422,11.029258,371
SHAPE01356,46.07942,11.029064,372
SHAPE01356,46.079388,11.028875,373
SHAPE01356,46.07932,11.028678,374
SHAPE01356,46.079266,11.028553,375
SHAPE01356,46.0792,11.028427,376
SHAPE01356,46.079132,11.02833,377
SHAPE01356,46.079056,11.028241,378
SHAPE01356,46.078945,11.028161,379
SHAPE01356,46.07772,11.027719,380
SHAPE01356,46.07716,11.027481,381
SHAPE01356,46.077057,11.027396,382
SHAPE01356,46.076977,11.027314,383
SHAPE01356,46.07684,11.02711,384
SHAPE01356,46.07673,11.02687,385
SHAPE01356,46.076664,11.026611,386
SHAPE01356,46.076572,11.025332,387
SHAPE01356,46.07646,11.023966,388
SHAPE01356,46.076447,11.02369,389
SHAPE01356,46.076458,11.023579,390
SHAPE01356,46.07647,11.023445,391
SHAPE01356,46.076504,11.023196,392
SHAPE01356,46.076763,11.022175,393
SHAPE01356,46.07679,11.021968,394
SHAPE01356,46.076805,11.021498,395
SHAPE01356,46.076805,11.021002,396
SHAPE01356,46.07677,11.020813,397
SHAPE01356,46.076454,11.019607,398
SHAPE01356,46.076324,11.019152,399
SHAPE01356,46.0758,11.017219,400
SHAPE01356,46.075665,11.016371,401
SHAPE01356,46.075607,11.015782,402
SHAPE01356,46.075554,11.015073,403
SHAPE01356,46.075504,11.014357,404
SHAPE01356,46.075447,11.013423,405
SHAPE01356,46.075447,11.013024,406
SHAPE01356,46.075512,11.012706,407
SHAPE01356,46.075592,11.012498,408
SHAPE01356,46.0757,11.012268,409
SHAPE01356,46.075916,11.011789,410
SHAPE01356,46.07613,11.011408,411
SHAPE01356,46.07623,11.011271,412
SHAPE01356,46.076706,11.010839,413
SHAPE01356,46.077457,11.010249,414
SHAPE01356,46.077717,11.010025,415
SHAPE01356,46.077778,11.009962,416
SHAPE01356,46.077847,11.009858,417
SHAPE01356,46.077927,11.009682,418
SHAPE01356,46.07799,11.009488,419
SHAPE01356,46.078022,11.009279,420
SHAPE01356,46.07804,11.008755,421
SHAPE01356,46.078102,11.007774,422
SHAPE01356,46.07812,11.007185,423
SHAPE01356,46.078136,11.00691,424
SHAPE01356,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE01356,46.078144,11.006655,426
SHAPE01356,46.078144,11.006584,427
SHAPE01356,46.078106,11.006296,428
SHAPE01356,46.07801,11.006043,429
SHAPE01356,46.077797,11.005729,430
SHAPE01356,46.077347,11.005113,431
SHAPE01356,46.076996,11.004668,432
SHAPE01356,46.076828,11.004375,433
SHAPE01356,46.07677,11.004157,434
SHAPE01356,46.076744,11.003924,435
SHAPE01356,46.07675,11.003749,436
SHAPE01356,46.076797,11.003486,437
SHAPE01356,46.07687,11.00331,438
SHAPE01356,46.076958,11.003169,439
SHAPE01356,46.077103,11.003019,440
SHAPE01356,46.077255,11.002951,441
SHAPE01356,46.077488,11.002897,442
SHAPE01356,46.077637,11.002849,443
SHAPE01356,46.077732,11.002814,444
SHAPE01356,46.078133,11.002704,445
SHAPE01356,46.078136,11.002777,446
SHAPE01356,46.077904,11.002863,447
SHAPE01356,46.07788,11.002666,448
SHAPE01356,46.077892,11.002474,449
SHAPE01356,46.07791,11.002279,450
SHAPE01356,46.07794,11.002175,451
SHAPE01356,46.078007,11.001945,452
SHAPE01356,46.07808,11.00174,453
SHAPE01356,46.07819,11.001559,454
SHAPE01356,46.078228,11.001445,455
SHAPE01356,46.078274,11.001245,456
SHAPE01356,46.078285,11.00108,457
SHAPE01356,46.078312,11.000942,458
SHAPE01356,46.07832,11.000779,459
SHAPE01356,46.07835,11.00058,460
SHAPE01356,46.078377,11.000398,461
SHAPE01356,46.078438,11.000154,462
SHAPE01356,46.078438,11.000154,463
SHAPE01356,46.07851,10.999848,464
SHAPE01356,46.07839,10.9997,465
SHAPE01356,46.077923,10.999119,466
SHAPE01356,46.077824,10.999004,467
SHAPE01356,46.07758,10.998723,468
SHAPE01356,46.07752,10.998647,469
SHAPE01356,46.07738,10.998486,470
SHAPE01356,46.076965,10.998014,471
SHAPE01356,46.07677,10.997803,472
SHAPE01356,46.07652,10.997528,473
SHAPE01356,46.076504,10.997511,474
SHAPE01356,46.076378,10.997366,475
SHAPE01356,46.07601,10.996939,476
SHAPE01356,46.07601,10.996939,477
SHAPE01356,46.07597,10.996891,478
SHAPE01356,46.075947,10.996863,479
SHAPE01356,46.075882,10.996716,480
SHAPE01356,46.075947,10.996591,481
SHAPE01356,46.076046,10.996536,482
SHAPE01356,46.075813,10.996358,483
SHAPE01356,46.075493,10.996105,484
SHAPE01356,46.07502,10.995729,485
SHAPE01356,46.075,10.995713,486
SHAPE01356,46.074932,10.995657,487
SHAPE01356,46.074806,10.99556,488
SHAPE01356,46.074768,10.995529,489
SHAPE01356,46.074432,10.995296,490
SHAPE01356,46.07435,10.995237,491
SHAPE01356,46.074142,10.995018,492
SHAPE01356,46.07302,10.994167,493
SHAPE01356,46.072933,10.994132,494
SHAPE01356,46.072838,10.994123,495
SHAPE01356,46.07275,10.994148,496
SHAPE01356,46.072456,10.99436,497
SHAPE01356,46.072212,10.994538,498
SHAPE01356,46.072136,10.994586,499
SHAPE01356,46.07199,10.994685,500
SHAPE01356,46.071796,10.994683,501
SHAPE01356,46.071568,10.994681,502
SHAPE01356,46.071568,10.994681,503
SHAPE01356,46.069992,10.99467,504
SHAPE01356,46.069622,10.994668,505
SHAPE01356,46.068573,10.994637,506
SHAPE01356,46.066402,10.994144,507
SHAPE01356,46.06547,10.993685,508
SHAPE01356,46.06294,10.993139,509
SHAPE01356,46.06199,10.992994,510
SHAPE01356,46.061104,10.992607,511
SHAPE01356,46.060516,10.992436,512
SHAPE01356,46.060284,10.992394,513
SHAPE01356,46.060284,10.992394,514
SHAPE01356,46.059975,10.992339,515
SHAPE01356,46.059887,10.992308,516
SHAPE01356,46.0597,10.99218,517
SHAPE01356,46.059628,10.99206,518
SHAPE01356,46.059586,10.991925,519
SHAPE01356,46.05951,10.99209,520
SHAPE01356,46.059425,10.992176,521
SHAPE01356,46.05928,10.992215,522
SHAPE01356,46.058933,10.992166,523
SHAPE01356,46.05873,10.992148,524
SHAPE01356,46.058372,10.992154,525
SHAPE01356,46.05795,10.992045,526
SHAPE01356,46.057545,10.991982,527
SHAPE01356,46.057358,10.991931,528
SHAPE01356,46.05721,10.991847,529
SHAPE01356,46.05715,10.9918,530
SHAPE01356,46.05708,10.99172,531
SHAPE01356,46.056927,10.991542,532
SHAPE01356,46.05554,10.989772,533
SHAPE01356,46.054703,10.989007,534
SHAPE01356,46.05418,10.988525,535
SHAPE01356,46.053837,10.988188,536
SHAPE01356,46.05362,10.987865,537
SHAPE01356,46.053417,10.987559,538
SHAPE01356,46.05323,10.987298,539
SHAPE01356,46.052998,10.98706,540
SHAPE01356,46.052773,10.986872,541
SHAPE01356,46.05249,10.986696,542
SHAPE01356,46.051853,10.986303,543
SHAPE01356,46.051243,10.985963,544
SHAPE01356,46.051094,10.985826,545
SHAPE01356,46.05097,10.985675,546
SHAPE01356,46.05047,10.98485,547
SHAPE01356,46.050323,10.984637,548
SHAPE01356,46.050255,10.984564,549
SHAPE01356,46.050163,10.984482,550
SHAPE01356,46.049984,10.984368,551
SHAPE01356,46.049892,10.984311,552
SHAPE01356,46.049324,10.98408,553
SHAPE01356,46.04898,10.98394,554
SHAPE01356,46.048737,10.983841,555
SHAPE01356,46.04848,10.983733,556
SHAPE01356,46.048393,10.98369,557
SHAPE01356,46.0483,10.98362,558
SHAPE01356,46.048054,10.98329,559
SHAPE01356,46.047985,10.983188,560
SHAPE01356,46.047935,10.983136,561
SHAPE01356,46.047897,10.983095,562
SHAPE01356,46.04771,10.982884,563
SHAPE01356,46.04749,10.982661,564
SHAPE01356,46.047325,10.982493,565
SHAPE01356,46.047066,10.982248,566
SHAPE01356,46.046932,10.982161,567
SHAPE01356,46.046677,10.982046,568
SHAPE01356,46.046223,10.981853,569
SHAPE01356,46.046124,10.981822,570
SHAPE01356,46.04605,10.981835,571
SHAPE01356,46.045994,10.981865,572
SHAPE01356,46.045902,10.981972,573
SHAPE01356,46.045837,10.982178,574
SHAPE01356,46.045788,10.98242,575
SHAPE01356,46.045746,10.982523,576
SHAPE01356,46.045616,10.982829,577
SHAPE01356,46.045616,10.982829,578
SHAPE01356,46.04559,10.982887,579
SHAPE01356,46.045544,10.982999,580
SHAPE01356,46.0455,10.983065,581
SHAPE01356,46.04545,10.983137,582
SHAPE01356,46.04535,10.983187,583
SHAPE01356,46.045128,10.983222,584
SHAPE01356,46.044994,10.983229,585
SHAPE01356,46.04494,10.983233,586
SHAPE01356,46.044884,10.983237,587
SHAPE01356,46.04471,10.983254,588
SHAPE01356,46.044613,10.983316,589
SHAPE01356,46.04454,10.983388,590
SHAPE01356,46.044422,10.983579,591
SHAPE01356,46.044357,10.983702,592
SHAPE01356,46.04428,10.983807,593
SHAPE01356,46.04421,10.983875,594
SHAPE01356,46.044125,10.98393,595
SHAPE01356,46.043983,10.98398,596
SHAPE01356,46.043854,10.983958,597
SHAPE01356,46.043304,10.983806,598
SHAPE01356,46.043118,10.983678,599
SHAPE01356,46.042885,10.983506,600
SHAPE01356,46.042637,10.983291,601
SHAPE01356,46.042458,10.983134,602
SHAPE01356,46.041878,10.982682,603
SHAPE01356,46.041595,10.982462,604
SHAPE01356,46.041412,10.982367,605
SHAPE01356,46.041412,10.982367,606
SHAPE01356,46.04123,10.982272,607
SHAPE01356,46.04123,10.982272,608
SHAPE01356,46.039757,10.98151,609
SHAPE01356,46.03909,10.981244,610
SHAPE01356,46.03837,10.980986,611
SHAPE01356,46.03807,10.980872,612
SHAPE01356,46.037823,10.980805,613
SHAPE01356,46.03756,10.980776,614
SHAPE01356,46.03713,10.98081,615
SHAPE01356,46.036846,10.980905,616
SHAPE01356,46.036724,10.980946,617
SHAPE01356,46.03663,10.980979,618
SHAPE01356,46.03655,10.980958,619
SHAPE01356,46.036495,10.980944,620
SHAPE01356,46.03643,10.980903,621
SHAPE01356,46.036358,10.980828,622
SHAPE01356,46.036327,10.980796,623
SHAPE01356,46.036293,10.980779,624
SHAPE01356,46.036255,10.980779,625
SHAPE01356,46.03622,10.980796,626
SHAPE01356,46.036194,10.980827,627
SHAPE01356,46.03617,10.980871,628
SHAPE01356,46.03616,10.980922,629
SHAPE01356,46.03613,10.981004,630
SHAPE01356,46.036095,10.981069,631
SHAPE01356,46.036053,10.981131,632
SHAPE01356,46.03598,10.981205,633
SHAPE01356,46.035355,10.981424,634
SHAPE01356,46.035076,10.981508,635
SHAPE01356,46.03392,10.981355,636
SHAPE01356,46.03392,10.981355,637
SHAPE01356,46.033897,10.981352,638
SHAPE01356,46.03375,10.981327,639
SHAPE01356,46.030563,10.980817,640
SHAPE01356,46.029625,10.98072,641
SHAPE01356,46.029606,10.980718,642
SHAPE01356,46.02954,10.980716,643
SHAPE01356,46.028126,10.980781,644
SHAPE01356,46.027637,10.980805,645
SHAPE01356,46.026047,10.980886,646
SHAPE01356,46.025787,10.980935,647
SHAPE01356,46.02553,10.980996,648
SHAPE01356,46.02486,10.981217,649
SHAPE01356,46.02486,10.981217,650
SHAPE01356,46.02485,10.981221,651
SHAPE01356,46.024822,10.981234,652
SHAPE01356,46.024372,10.981431,653
SHAPE01356,46.024307,10.981398,654
SHAPE01356,46.02425,10.981334,655
SHAPE01356,46.02422,10.981284,656
SHAPE01356,46.024178,10.981251,657
SHAPE01356,46.02413,10.981236,658
SHAPE01356,46.024086,10.981243,659
SHAPE01356,46.024044,10.98127,660
SHAPE01356,46.02401,10.981315,661
SHAPE01356,46.023987,10.981373,662
SHAPE01356,46.023975,10.981438,663
SHAPE01356,46.023926,10.981546,664
SHAPE01356,46.023876,10.981626,665
SHAPE01356,46.02369,10.981709,666
SHAPE01356,46.02368,10.981791,667
SHAPE01356,46.023666,10.981997,668
SHAPE01356,46.023666,10.982184,669
SHAPE01356,46.023685,10.982386,670
SHAPE01356,46.023685,10.982511,671
SHAPE01356,46.023663,10.982893,672
SHAPE01356,46.02364,10.982991,673
SHAPE01356,46.023586,10.983181,674
SHAPE01356,46.02354,10.983395,675
SHAPE01356,46.02348,10.983364,676
SHAPE01356,46.02348,10.983364,677
SHAPE01356,46.02342,10.983334,678
SHAPE01356,46.023254,10.983277,679
SHAPE01356,46.022972,10.983178,680
SHAPE01356,46.022762,10.983072,681
SHAPE01356,46.022552,10.982966,682
SHAPE01356,46.02239,10.982886,683
SHAPE01356,46.022278,10.982848,684
SHAPE01356,46.021996,10.982814,685
SHAPE01356,46.021767,10.982799,686
SHAPE01356,46.021694,10.982787,687
SHAPE01356,46.021645,10.982766,688
SHAPE01356,46.021606,10.982651,689
SHAPE01356,46.021572,10.982564,690
SHAPE01356,46.02139,10.982572,691
SHAPE01356,46.0212,10.98255,692
SHAPE01356,46.020515,10.982194,693
SHAPE01356,46.020454,10.982161,694
SHAPE01356,46.02036,10.982108,695
SHAPE01356,46.02036,10.982108,696
SHAPE01356,46.019566,10.981682,697
SHAPE01356,46.01939,10.981673,698
SHAPE01356,46.019207,10.981664,699
SHAPE01356,46.018856,10.981688,700
SHAPE01356,46.01704,10.981819,701
SHAPE01356,46.016914,10.981834,702
SHAPE01356,46.016846,10.98185,703
SHAPE01356,46.016777,10.981865,704
SHAPE01356,46.01669,10.981853,705
SHAPE01356,46.016655,10.981833,706
SHAPE01356,46.016617,10.981828,707
SHAPE01356,46.01658,10.981839,708
SHAPE01356,46.016544,10.981867,709
SHAPE01356,46.016483,10.981889,710
SHAPE01356,46.01642,10.981898,711
SHAPE01356,46.016235,10.981879,712
SHAPE01356,46.01592,10.98189,713
SHAPE01356,46.01453,10.981981,714
SHAPE01356,46.01433,10.981995,715
SHAPE01356,46.01418,10.982006,716
SHAPE01356,46.013863,10.982028,717
SHAPE01356,46.012802,10.982105,718
SHAPE01356,46.01151,10.982118,719
SHAPE01356,46.010536,10.982082,720
SHAPE01356,46.00999,10.982062,721
SHAPE01356,46.00924,10.982033,722
SHAPE01356,46.00899,10.982006,723
SHAPE01356,46.008793,10.981957,724
SHAPE01356,46.008644,10.981897,725
SHAPE01356,46.008495,10.981826,726
SHAPE01356,46.008293,10.981695,727
SHAPE01356,46.008106,10.981544,728
SHAPE01356,46.007816,10.981298,729
SHAPE01356,46.007713,10.981213,730
SHAPE01356,46.007713,10.981213,731
SHAPE01356,46.007675,10.981182,732
SHAPE01356,46.007484,10.981015,733
SHAPE01356,46.007385,10.980938,734
SHAPE01356,46.007236,10.980822,735
SHAPE01356,46.00705,10.980711,736
SHAPE01356,46.006943,10.980662,737
SHAPE01356,46.006832,10.980619,738
SHAPE01356,46.006725,10.980596,739
SHAPE01356,46.00662,10.980575,740
SHAPE01356,46.006504,10.980565,741
SHAPE01356,46.00639,10.980563,742
SHAPE01356,46.006245,10.98058,743
SHAPE01356,46.0061,10.980614,744
SHAPE01356,46.005383,10.980807,745
SHAPE01356,46.005215,10.980855,746
SHAPE01356,46.005047,10.980885,747
SHAPE01356,46.00492,10.980891,748
SHAPE01356,46.0048,10.980883,749
SHAPE01356,46.004673,10.980865,750
SHAPE01356,46.00455,10.980839,751
SHAPE01356,46.004242,10.98076,752
SHAPE01356,46.003937,10.980669,753
SHAPE01356,46.00332,10.980429,754
SHAPE01356,46.0032,10.980382,755
SHAPE01356,46.0032,10.98043,756
SHAPE01356,46.0032,10.98043,757
SHAPE01356,46.0032,10.980382,758
SHAPE01356,46.003136,10.980358,759
SHAPE01356,46.002792,10.980234,760
SHAPE01356,46.00168,10.979835,761
SHAPE01356,46.00049,10.979115,762
SHAPE01356,46.000366,10.979039,763
SHAPE01356,46.00019,10.978932,764
SHAPE01356,45.999958,10.978783,765
SHAPE01356,45.999413,10.978421,766
SHAPE01356,45.998737,10.978007,767
SHAPE01356,45.99854,10.977898,768
SHAPE01356,45.99836,10.97781,769
SHAPE01356,45.99759,10.977468,770
SHAPE01356,45.99759,10.977468,771
SHAPE01356,45.99678,10.977112,772
SHAPE01356,45.996376,10.97694,773
SHAPE01356,45.996346,10.976926,774
SHAPE01356,45.996197,10.976855,775
SHAPE01356,45.993633,10.975721,776
SHAPE01356,45.99355,10.97569,777
SHAPE01356,45.993507,10.975665,778
SHAPE01356,45.993526,10.975474,779
SHAPE01356,45.99353,10.975347,780
SHAPE01356,45.993538,10.975116,781
SHAPE01356,45.993565,10.974874,782
SHAPE01356,45.993595,10.974668,783
SHAPE01356,45.993813,10.974118,784
SHAPE01356,45.99392,10.973932,785
SHAPE01356,45.99393,10.973816,786
SHAPE01356,45.993916,10.973701,787
SHAPE01356,45.993866,10.973555,788
SHAPE01356,45.993862,10.973346,789
SHAPE01356,45.993862,10.973346,790
SHAPE01356,45.993866,10.973555,791
SHAPE01356,45.993916,10.973701,792
SHAPE01356,45.99393,10.973816,793
SHAPE01356,45.99392,10.973932,794
SHAPE01356,45.993813,10.974118,795
SHAPE01356,45.993595,10.974668,796
SHAPE01356,45.993565,10.974874,797
SHAPE01356,45.993446,10.974954,798
SHAPE01356,45.99337,10.975046,799
SHAPE01356,45.993187,10.975242,800
SHAPE01356,45.993042,10.975349,801
SHAPE01356,45.992867,10.975483,802
SHAPE01356,45.992798,10.975538,803
SHAPE01356,45.9927,10.975541,804
SHAPE01356,45.99254,10.975583,805
SHAPE01356,45.99158,10.975834,806
SHAPE01356,45.990753,10.976027,807
SHAPE01356,45.990116,10.976215,808
SHAPE01356,45.986935,10.97772,809
SHAPE01356,45.98663,10.977835,810
SHAPE01356,45.986237,10.977862,811
SHAPE01356,45.985172,10.977884,812
SHAPE01356,45.985363,10.977165,813
SHAPE01356,45.985455,10.976825,814
SHAPE01356,45.985725,10.975924,815
SHAPE01356,45.985836,10.975925,816
SHAPE01356,45.985836,10.975925,817
SHAPE01356,45.985725,10.975924,818
SHAPE01356,45.985455,10.976825,819
SHAPE01356,45.985363,10.977165,820
SHAPE01356,45.985172,10.977884,821
SHAPE01356,45.98506,10.977887,822
SHAPE01356,45.98414,10.977907,823
SHAPE01356,45.98414,10.977907,824
SHAPE01356,45.981564,10.977964,825
SHAPE01356,45.98151,10.977964,826
SHAPE01356,45.98151,10.977964,827
SHAPE01356,45.979633,10.977971,828
SHAPE01356,45.97935,10.977911,829
SHAPE01356,45.979057,10.977797,830
SHAPE01356,45.97874,10.97758,831
SHAPE01356,45.978237,10.977062,832
SHAPE01356,45.978107,10.976931,833
SHAPE01356,45.978077,10.977138,834
SHAPE01356,45.978073,10.977371,835
SHAPE01356,45.978058,10.977663,836
SHAPE01356,45.97806,10.977711,837
SHAPE01356,45.97806,10.977711,838
SHAPE01356,45.97809,10.977972,839
SHAPE01356,45.97817,10.978441,840
SHAPE01356,45.978184,10.978503,841
SHAPE01356,45.978306,10.979079,842
SHAPE01356,45.978363,10.979354,843
SHAPE01356,45.978466,10.979829,844
SHAPE01356,45.97856,10.980203,845
SHAPE01356,45.97867,10.980479,846
SHAPE01356,45.9787,10.980568,847
SHAPE01356,45.978867,10.980924,848
SHAPE01356,45.97888,10.981024,849
SHAPE01356,45.9789,10.981109,850
SHAPE01356,45.978985,10.981202,851
SHAPE01359,45.94544,11.238699,1
SHAPE01359,45.945297,11.238602,2
SHAPE01359,45.94518,11.238472,3
SHAPE01359,45.945107,11.238373,4
SHAPE01359,45.944744,11.237893,5
SHAPE01359,45.944557,11.237713,6
SHAPE01359,45.944416,11.237633,7
SHAPE01359,45.94433,11.237584,8
SHAPE01359,45.944054,11.237488,9
SHAPE01359,45.943836,11.237326,10
SHAPE01359,45.94356,11.237009,11
SHAPE01359,45.943348,11.236783,12
SHAPE01359,45.943157,11.236661,13
SHAPE01359,45.94265,11.236505,14
SHAPE01359,45.942467,11.236409,15
SHAPE01359,45.942318,11.236254,16
SHAPE01359,45.94218,11.23604,17
SHAPE01359,45.942062,11.23577,18
SHAPE01359,45.94201,11.235374,19
SHAPE01359,45.942024,11.234932,20
SHAPE01359,45.94194,11.234315,21
SHAPE01359,45.94186,11.233738,22
SHAPE01359,45.94179,11.233326,23
SHAPE01359,45.941788,11.233293,24
SHAPE01359,45.941673,11.232976,25
SHAPE01359,45.941498,11.232706,26
SHAPE01359,45.941433,11.232608,27
SHAPE01359,45.941433,11.232608,28
SHAPE01359,45.941208,11.232263,29
SHAPE01359,45.941055,11.232085,30
SHAPE01359,45.940685,11.231848,31
SHAPE01359,45.94032,11.231491,32
SHAPE01359,45.94,11.231102,33
SHAPE01359,45.93992,11.23087,34
SHAPE01359,45.93987,11.230606,35
SHAPE01359,45.939808,11.23013,36
SHAPE01359,45.9396,11.229778,37
SHAPE01359,45.939423,11.229571,38
SHAPE01359,45.93834,11.228824,39
SHAPE01359,45.938133,11.228565,40
SHAPE01359,45.937817,11.228157,41
SHAPE01359,45.937622,11.227818,42
SHAPE01359,45.937553,11.227387,43
SHAPE01359,45.937458,11.226936,44
SHAPE01359,45.93735,11.226685,45
SHAPE01359,45.937183,11.226545,46
SHAPE01359,45.937,11.22657,47
SHAPE01359,45.9364,11.226897,48
SHAPE01359,45.936096,11.227063,49
SHAPE01359,45.935963,11.227081,50
SHAPE01359,45.93571,11.226991,51
SHAPE01359,45.935425,11.226888,52
SHAPE01359,45.935246,11.226822,53
SHAPE01359,45.935047,11.226758,54
SHAPE01359,45.934616,11.226637,55
SHAPE01359,45.934532,11.226608,56
SHAPE01359,45.934456,11.226583,57
SHAPE01359,45.934456,11.226583,58
SHAPE01359,45.934402,11.226566,59
SHAPE01359,45.93435,11.226548,60
SHAPE01359,45.93427,11.226522,61
SHAPE01359,45.93422,11.226493,62
SHAPE01359,45.934193,11.226477,63
SHAPE01359,45.9341,11.226418,64
SHAPE01359,45.934044,11.22638,65
SHAPE01359,45.93391,11.226309,66
SHAPE01359,45.933735,11.226239,67
SHAPE01359,45.933514,11.226156,68
SHAPE01359,45.93334,11.226103,69
SHAPE01359,45.93326,11.226045,70
SHAPE01359,45.9332,11.225958,71
SHAPE01359,45.933136,11.225822,72
SHAPE01359,45.93312,11.22577,73
SHAPE01359,45.932945,11.225178,74
SHAPE01359,45.932873,11.225074,75
SHAPE01359,45.932743,11.224994,76
SHAPE01359,45.93259,11.224936,77
SHAPE01359,45.932278,11.2248,78
SHAPE01359,45.9322,11.224784,79
SHAPE01359,45.932137,11.224795,80
SHAPE01359,45.93207,11.224889,81
SHAPE01359,45.932026,11.22519,82
SHAPE01359,45.932003,11.225475,83
SHAPE01359,45.931984,11.225595,84
SHAPE01359,45.93196,11.22574,85
SHAPE01359,45.931942,11.225871,86
SHAPE01359,45.931877,11.225999,87
SHAPE01359,45.931824,11.226059,88
SHAPE01359,45.931774,11.226077,89
SHAPE01359,45.93173,11.226059,90
SHAPE01359,45.931644,11.225916,91
SHAPE01359,45.931614,11.225661,92
SHAPE01359,45.93157,11.225433,93
SHAPE01359,45.93145,11.225222,94
SHAPE01359,45.9313,11.225026,95
SHAPE01359,45.931095,11.224794,96
SHAPE01359,45.93095,11.22472,97
SHAPE01359,45.930748,11.224677,98
SHAPE01359,45.93054,11.22464,99
SHAPE01359,45.930454,11.224568,100
SHAPE01359,45.930416,11.224423,101
SHAPE01359,45.93047,11.224269,102
SHAPE01359,45.930588,11.224159,103
SHAPE01359,45.930794,11.224045,104
SHAPE01359,45.931,11.223913,105
SHAPE01359,45.931202,11.223792,106
SHAPE01359,45.931263,11.223735,107
SHAPE01359,45.931313,11.22366,108
SHAPE01359,45.931335,11.223529,109
SHAPE01359,45.93129,11.223465,110
SHAPE01359,45.93123,11.223436,111
SHAPE01359,45.931145,11.223437,112
SHAPE01359,45.931065,11.223462,113
SHAPE01359,45.93087,11.223509,114
SHAPE01359,45.930702,11.223543,115
SHAPE01359,45.930527,11.223563,116
SHAPE01359,45.93037,11.223523,117
SHAPE01359,45.93025,11.223328,118
SHAPE01359,45.93015,11.223123,119
SHAPE01359,45.929955,11.222634,120
SHAPE01359,45.92978,11.222123,121
SHAPE01359,45.929615,11.221651,122
SHAPE01359,45.929504,11.221437,123
SHAPE01359,45.929462,11.221355,124
SHAPE01359,45.929314,11.221197,125
SHAPE01359,45.92926,11.221143,126
SHAPE01359,45.929134,11.221042,127
SHAPE01359,45.929134,11.221042,128
SHAPE01359,45.929058,11.220981,129
SHAPE01359,45.92882,11.220803,130
SHAPE01359,45.928623,11.220551,131
SHAPE01359,45.92855,11.220349,132
SHAPE01359,45.928497,11.220238,133
SHAPE01359,45.928448,11.220103,134
SHAPE01359,45.928333,11.219926,135
SHAPE01359,45.928093,11.219856,136
SHAPE01359,45.92768,11.219782,137
SHAPE01359,45.927284,11.219735,138
SHAPE01359,45.92695,11.219648,139
SHAPE01359,45.926704,11.219426,140
SHAPE01359,45.926495,11.219206,141
SHAPE01359,45.926323,11.21908,142
SHAPE01359,45.926052,11.21909,143
SHAPE01359,45.925865,11.219072,144
SHAPE01359,45.925602,11.218967,145
SHAPE01359,45.92528,11.218739,146
SHAPE01359,45.925026,11.21857,147
SHAPE01359,45.9248,11.218449,148
SHAPE01359,45.924683,11.2183,149
SHAPE01359,45.92465,11.218104,150
SHAPE01359,45.924625,11.217831,151
SHAPE01359,45.92458,11.217592,152
SHAPE01359,45.924458,11.217259,153
SHAPE01359,45.92433,11.217053,154
SHAPE01359,45.92417,11.216866,155
SHAPE01359,45.923973,11.216746,156
SHAPE01359,45.923794,11.216625,157
SHAPE01359,45.923676,11.216562,158
SHAPE01359,45.923626,11.216494,159
SHAPE01359,45.923603,11.216402,160
SHAPE01359,45.92364,11.21631,161
SHAPE01359,45.92371,11.216258,162
SHAPE01359,45.92375,11.216267,163
SHAPE01359,45.92375,11.216267,164
SHAPE01359,45.923794,11.216275,165
SHAPE01359,45.923897,11.216361,166
SHAPE01359,45.924,11.216471,167
SHAPE01359,45.924114,11.216516,168
SHAPE01359,45.924244,11.216534,169
SHAPE01359,45.92438,11.216574,170
SHAPE01359,45.924515,11.216648,171
SHAPE01359,45.92467,11.216769,172
SHAPE01359,45.924835,11.216918,173
SHAPE01359,45.924984,11.217066,174
SHAPE01359,45.925133,11.217214,175
SHAPE01359,45.925236,11.217241,176
SHAPE01359,45.925434,11.217593,177
SHAPE01359,45.925674,11.217647,178
SHAPE01359,45.925884,11.217633,179
SHAPE01359,45.926067,11.217425,180
SHAPE01359,45.926186,11.217207,181
SHAPE01359,45.926178,11.21702,182
SHAPE01359,45.92606,11.216931,183
SHAPE01359,45.92579,11.216966,184
SHAPE01359,45.925694,11.216906,185
SHAPE01359,45.925648,11.216617,186
SHAPE01359,45.92561,11.216089,187
SHAPE01359,45.9255,11.215457,188
SHAPE01359,45.925484,11.215381,189
SHAPE01359,45.925472,11.214964,190
SHAPE01359,45.92546,11.214886,191
SHAPE01359,45.92546,11.214886,192
SHAPE01359,45.92534,11.214129,193
SHAPE01359,45.925148,11.213613,194
SHAPE01359,45.925102,11.213259,195
SHAPE01359,45.925102,11.212863,196
SHAPE01359,45.92507,11.212315,197
SHAPE01359,45.925045,11.212134,198
SHAPE01359,45.925034,11.212051,199
SHAPE01359,45.925034,11.212051,200
SHAPE01359,45.92493,11.211194,201
SHAPE01359,45.924908,11.21104,202
SHAPE01359,45.924892,11.210862,203
SHAPE01359,45.92494,11.210389,204
SHAPE01359,45.924923,11.210165,205
SHAPE01359,45.924854,11.209936,206
SHAPE01359,45.924812,11.209731,207
SHAPE01359,45.92475,11.20945,208
SHAPE01359,45.924713,11.209327,209
SHAPE01359,45.92467,11.209079,210
SHAPE01359,45.924667,11.208885,211
SHAPE01359,45.924587,11.208732,212
SHAPE01359,45.92447,11.208689,213
SHAPE01359,45.92429,11.208673,214
SHAPE01359,45.9241,11.208686,215
SHAPE01359,45.923977,11.208666,216
SHAPE01359,45.923862,11.208613,217
SHAPE01359,45.923775,11.208515,218
SHAPE01359,45.923664,11.208276,219
SHAPE01359,45.923595,11.208126,220
SHAPE01359,45.923515,11.208044,221
SHAPE01359,45.92341,11.208045,222
SHAPE01359,45.923336,11.20812,223
SHAPE01359,45.92321,11.208503,224
SHAPE01359,45.923134,11.208644,225
SHAPE01359,45.923023,11.208728,226
SHAPE01359,45.922905,11.208729,227
SHAPE01359,45.922768,11.208658,228
SHAPE01359,45.922226,11.207806,229
SHAPE01359,45.922077,11.207599,230
SHAPE01359,45.921883,11.207451,231
SHAPE01359,45.92161,11.207387,232
SHAPE01359,45.92145,11.20741,233
SHAPE01359,45.92099,11.207619,234
SHAPE01359,45.92078,11.207612,235
SHAPE01359,45.92062,11.207505,236
SHAPE01359,45.920006,11.206923,237
SHAPE01359,45.919857,11.206768,238
SHAPE01359,45.91973,11.2066,239
SHAPE01359,45.919624,11.206406,240
SHAPE01359,45.91955,11.206249,241
SHAPE01359,45.91945,11.20599,242
SHAPE01359,45.91945,11.20599,243
SHAPE01359,45.919445,11.205978,244
SHAPE01359,45.919003,11.204699,245
SHAPE01359,45.918766,11.204001,246
SHAPE01359,45.91824,11.202269,247
SHAPE01359,45.918106,11.201816,248
SHAPE01359,45.918064,11.201472,249
SHAPE01359,45.91813,11.201097,250
SHAPE01359,45.918255,11.200804,251
SHAPE01359,45.918434,11.200426,252
SHAPE01359,45.918625,11.19986,253
SHAPE01359,45.918793,11.199274,254
SHAPE01359,45.918938,11.198622,255
SHAPE01359,45.918957,11.198503,256
SHAPE01359,45.918995,11.198403,257
SHAPE01359,45.918995,11.198403,258
SHAPE01359,45.918957,11.198503,259
SHAPE01359,45.919132,11.197322,260
SHAPE01359,45.91923,11.196678,261
SHAPE01359,45.91928,11.196411,262
SHAPE01359,45.919373,11.196083,263
SHAPE01359,45.91954,11.195451,264
SHAPE01359,45.919647,11.195093,265
SHAPE01359,45.919735,11.194906,266
SHAPE01359,45.91994,11.194546,267
SHAPE01359,45.920044,11.194364,268
SHAPE01359,45.920135,11.194206,269
SHAPE01359,45.920216,11.194056,270
SHAPE01359,45.920296,11.193902,271
SHAPE01359,45.920376,11.193748,272
SHAPE01359,45.92045,11.193591,273
SHAPE01359,45.920532,11.193421,274
SHAPE01359,45.920597,11.193241,275
SHAPE01359,45.920597,11.193241,276
SHAPE01359,45.920635,11.193133,277
SHAPE01359,45.92076,11.1928,278
SHAPE01359,45.920815,11.192651,279
SHAPE01359,45.920856,11.192533,280
SHAPE01359,45.920902,11.192381,281
SHAPE01359,45.92102,11.191979,282
SHAPE01359,45.9211,11.191666,283
SHAPE01359,45.92114,11.191483,284
SHAPE01359,45.92114,11.19128,285
SHAPE01359,45.921093,11.191045,286
SHAPE01359,45.92103,11.190853,287
SHAPE01359,45.920906,11.190502,288
SHAPE01359,45.92088,11.190413,289
SHAPE01359,45.920868,11.190384,290
SHAPE01359,45.920826,11.19026,291
SHAPE01359,45.920795,11.190167,292
SHAPE01359,45.92076,11.190035,293
SHAPE01359,45.920677,11.189825,294
SHAPE01359,45.92058,11.189587,295
SHAPE01359,45.920464,11.189276,296
SHAPE01359,45.920387,11.189085,297
SHAPE01359,45.920376,11.189054,298
SHAPE01359,45.920376,11.189054,299
SHAPE01359,45.920315,11.18886,300
SHAPE01359,45.92026,11.18871,301
SHAPE01359,45.92024,11.188571,302
SHAPE01359,45.920204,11.188215,303
SHAPE01359,45.92013,11.187757,304
SHAPE01359,45.920124,11.187719,305
SHAPE01359,45.92007,11.187442,306
SHAPE01359,45.92002,11.187322,307
SHAPE01359,45.91991,11.187106,308
SHAPE01359,45.91968,11.186829,309
SHAPE01359,45.919468,11.186598,310
SHAPE01359,45.91933,11.186472,311
SHAPE01359,45.91917,11.18637,312
SHAPE01359,45.919064,11.186324,313
SHAPE01359,45.918926,11.186298,314
SHAPE01359,45.918774,11.186262,315
SHAPE01359,45.918728,11.186241,316
SHAPE01359,45.918728,11.186241,317
SHAPE01359,45.918774,11.186262,318
SHAPE01359,45.916874,11.186312,319
SHAPE01359,45.916763,11.18633,320
SHAPE01359,45.91643,11.186339,321
SHAPE01359,45.916252,11.186321,322
SHAPE01359,45.916073,11.186247,323
SHAPE01359,45.915924,11.186152,324
SHAPE01359,45.915646,11.185936,325
SHAPE01359,45.915504,11.185819,326
SHAPE01359,45.915268,11.185594,327
SHAPE01359,45.91501,11.185336,328
SHAPE01359,45.91487,11.185184,329
SHAPE01359,45.91478,11.185071,330
SHAPE01359,45.914707,11.184974,331
SHAPE01359,45.91466,11.184909,332
SHAPE01359,45.914616,11.184836,333
SHAPE01359,45.914555,11.184728,334
SHAPE01359,45.91449,11.184594,335
SHAPE01359,45.914448,11.184474,336
SHAPE01359,45.91441,11.184333,337
SHAPE01359,45.914368,11.18417,338
SHAPE01359,45.914375,11.184135,339
SHAPE01359,45.914375,11.184107,340
SHAPE01359,45.914375,11.184082,341
SHAPE01359,45.914364,11.184032,342
SHAPE01359,45.91434,11.18399,343
SHAPE01359,45.91431,11.183962,344
SHAPE01359,45.914295,11.183957,345
SHAPE01359,45.914272,11.183949,346
SHAPE01359,45.914253,11.183951,347
SHAPE01359,45.914185,11.183867,348
SHAPE01359,45.91409,11.183708,349
SHAPE01359,45.914032,11.18355,350
SHAPE01359,45.913963,11.183374,351
SHAPE01359,45.913963,11.183374,352
SHAPE01359,45.91389,11.18319,353
SHAPE01359,45.91371,11.182745,354
SHAPE01359,45.913555,11.182377,355
SHAPE01359,45.913406,11.182068,356
SHAPE01359,45.913227,11.181735,357
SHAPE01359,45.91308,11.181428,358
SHAPE01359,45.91294,11.181138,359
SHAPE01359,45.912792,11.180842,360
SHAPE01359,45.91275,11.180713,361
SHAPE01359,45.912716,11.180564,362
SHAPE01359,45.912685,11.18043,363
SHAPE01359,45.91266,11.180287,364
SHAPE01359,45.91264,11.180122,365
SHAPE01359,45.91263,11.179968,366
SHAPE01359,45.91262,11.179855,367
SHAPE01359,45.91262,11.179747,368
SHAPE01359,45.91263,11.179603,369
SHAPE01359,45.91264,11.179433,370
SHAPE01359,45.912655,11.17931,371
SHAPE01359,45.912674,11.179224,372
SHAPE01359,45.912724,11.17905,373
SHAPE01359,45.912743,11.178946,374
SHAPE01359,45.912758,11.178843,375
SHAPE01359,45.91277,11.178655,376
SHAPE01359,45.912804,11.178632,377
SHAPE01359,45.91283,11.1786,378
SHAPE01359,45.912853,11.17856,379
SHAPE01359,45.912872,11.178514,380
SHAPE01359,45.91288,11.178465,381
SHAPE01359,45.912884,11.178412,382
SHAPE01359,45.912876,11.178361,383
SHAPE01359,45.91302,11.178267,384
SHAPE01359,45.91312,11.178198,385
SHAPE01359,45.91312,11.178198,386
SHAPE01359,45.91302,11.178267,387
SHAPE01359,45.912876,11.178361,388
SHAPE01359,45.91287,11.178322,389
SHAPE01359,45.912853,11.178285,390
SHAPE01359,45.912834,11.178253,391
SHAPE01359,45.91281,11.178226,392
SHAPE01359,45.912785,11.178205,393
SHAPE01359,45.912758,11.17819,394
SHAPE01359,45.912792,11.178095,395
SHAPE01359,45.912884,11.177961,396
SHAPE01359,45.912907,11.177906,397
SHAPE01359,45.91292,11.17785,398
SHAPE01359,45.912956,11.177675,399
SHAPE01359,45.913017,11.177323,400
SHAPE01359,45.913094,11.176934,401
SHAPE01359,45.913147,11.176578,402
SHAPE01359,45.913197,11.176311,403
SHAPE01359,45.91326,11.176038,404
SHAPE01359,45.91331,11.175726,405
SHAPE01359,45.913364,11.175403,406
SHAPE01359,45.913383,11.174986,407
SHAPE01359,45.913406,11.174565,408
SHAPE01359,45.91343,11.174074,409
SHAPE01359,45.913445,11.173607,410
SHAPE01359,45.913445,11.173607,411
SHAPE01359,45.91345,11.173525,412
SHAPE01359,45.913456,11.173408,413
SHAPE01359,45.913475,11.173007,414
SHAPE01359,45.91349,11.172659,415
SHAPE01359,45.913498,11.172407,416
SHAPE01359,45.913517,11.172157,417
SHAPE01359,45.913548,11.171912,418
SHAPE01359,45.91359,11.171656,419
SHAPE01359,45.913593,11.171627,420
SHAPE01359,45.913612,11.171543,421
SHAPE01359,45.913666,11.171172,422
SHAPE01359,45.913708,11.170936,423
SHAPE01359,45.91377,11.170608,424
SHAPE01359,45.913773,11.170593,425
SHAPE01359,45.913807,11.170342,426
SHAPE01359,45.91383,11.170192,427
SHAPE01361,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE01361,46.2623,11.804492,2
SHAPE01361,46.261986,11.804893,3
SHAPE01361,46.261852,11.805072,4
SHAPE01361,46.261787,11.805236,5
SHAPE01361,46.26175,11.805415,6
SHAPE01361,46.261745,11.805597,7
SHAPE01361,46.261734,11.805667,8
SHAPE01361,46.261635,11.805859,9
SHAPE01361,46.26162,11.8059,10
SHAPE01361,46.261555,11.805971,11
SHAPE01361,46.261383,11.806121,12
SHAPE01361,46.26131,11.806207,13
SHAPE01361,46.261166,11.806467,14
SHAPE01361,46.261066,11.80672,15
SHAPE01361,46.260963,11.807131,16
SHAPE01361,46.26093,11.807626,17
SHAPE01361,46.2609,11.808149,18
SHAPE01361,46.26084,11.808413,19
SHAPE01361,46.260788,11.808596,20
SHAPE01361,46.26064,11.808758,21
SHAPE01361,46.260513,11.808877,22
SHAPE01361,46.2603,11.809033,23
SHAPE01361,46.26021,11.809064,24
SHAPE01361,46.260162,11.80903,25
SHAPE01361,46.259983,11.808687,26
SHAPE01361,46.259933,11.80863,27
SHAPE01361,46.25989,11.808603,28
SHAPE01361,46.259815,11.808598,29
SHAPE01361,46.25975,11.808614,30
SHAPE01361,46.25965,11.808679,31
SHAPE01361,46.259445,11.808859,32
SHAPE01361,46.2594,11.808887,33
SHAPE01361,46.2594,11.808887,34
SHAPE01361,46.25922,11.808995,35
SHAPE01361,46.25917,11.809015,36
SHAPE01361,46.259106,11.809019,37
SHAPE01361,46.259068,11.809011,38
SHAPE01361,46.259033,11.808984,39
SHAPE01361,46.25901,11.80895,40
SHAPE01361,46.25858,11.807961,41
SHAPE01361,46.25854,11.807846,42
SHAPE01361,46.258522,11.807732,43
SHAPE01361,46.25853,11.807608,44
SHAPE01361,46.258564,11.807503,45
SHAPE01361,46.258625,11.807428,46
SHAPE01361,46.258713,11.807383,47
SHAPE01361,46.259,11.807333,48
SHAPE01361,46.259132,11.807324,49
SHAPE01361,46.259266,11.80728,50
SHAPE01361,46.25933,11.807214,51
SHAPE01361,46.259354,11.807155,52
SHAPE01361,46.25937,11.807081,53
SHAPE01361,46.259357,11.806945,54
SHAPE01361,46.259323,11.806863,55
SHAPE01361,46.259212,11.806756,56
SHAPE01361,46.25907,11.806665,57
SHAPE01361,46.259007,11.806539,58
SHAPE01361,46.258957,11.806362,59
SHAPE01361,46.258957,11.806176,60
SHAPE01361,46.25911,11.80549,61
SHAPE01361,46.2592,11.805092,62
SHAPE01361,46.259212,11.80502,63
SHAPE01361,46.25923,11.804891,64
SHAPE01361,46.25922,11.80474,65
SHAPE01361,46.25921,11.804531,66
SHAPE01361,46.259205,11.804301,67
SHAPE01361,46.259216,11.804158,68
SHAPE01361,46.25934,11.803285,69
SHAPE01361,46.259342,11.803168,70
SHAPE01361,46.25934,11.803049,71
SHAPE01361,46.25931,11.802976,72
SHAPE01361,46.25927,11.802895,73
SHAPE01361,46.25905,11.802543,74
SHAPE01361,46.25903,11.802438,75
SHAPE01361,46.25869,11.802484,76
SHAPE01361,46.25869,11.802484,77
SHAPE01361,46.258057,11.802568,78
SHAPE01361,46.257526,11.802494,79
SHAPE01361,46.257328,11.802314,80
SHAPE01361,46.25714,11.802183,81
SHAPE01361,46.25695,11.802154,82
SHAPE01361,46.25679,11.802276,83
SHAPE01361,46.25681,11.802531,84
SHAPE01361,46.256927,11.802833,85
SHAPE01361,46.256954,11.803061,86
SHAPE01361,46.256886,11.803211,87
SHAPE01361,46.256767,11.803212,88
SHAPE01361,46.25649,11.80306,89
SHAPE01361,46.256226,11.802805,90
SHAPE01361,46.2561,11.802548,91
SHAPE01361,46.25591,11.802103,92
SHAPE01361,46.255653,11.801192,93
SHAPE01361,46.255573,11.800345,94
SHAPE01361,46.255524,11.800163,95
SHAPE01361,46.255344,11.79975,96
SHAPE01361,46.255116,11.799557,97
SHAPE01361,46.25491,11.799555,98
SHAPE01361,46.254852,11.799591,99
SHAPE01361,46.254803,11.799654,100
SHAPE01361,46.25475,11.799751,101
SHAPE01361,46.25472,11.799915,102
SHAPE01361,46.25471,11.800059,103
SHAPE01361,46.25471,11.800059,104
SHAPE01361,46.254696,11.80037,105
SHAPE01361,46.25468,11.80057,106
SHAPE01361,46.25462,11.801316,107
SHAPE01361,46.25435,11.801871,108
SHAPE01361,46.254208,11.802516,109
SHAPE01361,46.254112,11.802622,110
SHAPE01361,46.25396,11.802648,111
SHAPE01361,46.252815,11.802494,112
SHAPE01361,46.252815,11.802494,113
SHAPE01361,46.252216,11.802413,114
SHAPE01361,46.25133,11.802289,115
SHAPE01361,46.250866,11.802286,116
SHAPE01361,46.25013,11.802172,117
SHAPE01361,46.249676,11.802157,118
SHAPE01361,46.249393,11.802293,119
SHAPE01361,46.248585,11.802809,120
SHAPE01361,46.248337,11.80305,121
SHAPE01361,46.24815,11.803136,122
SHAPE01361,46.24761,11.803185,123
SHAPE01361,46.24746,11.80326,124
SHAPE01361,46.24728,11.803399,125
SHAPE01361,46.2471,11.803417,126
SHAPE01361,46.246822,11.803272,127
SHAPE01361,46.246662,11.803271,128
SHAPE01361,46.24639,11.80348,129
SHAPE01361,46.245567,11.804086,130
SHAPE01361,46.244923,11.804446,131
SHAPE01361,46.244335,11.804751,132
SHAPE01361,46.24399,11.804925,133
SHAPE01361,46.243736,11.805046,134
SHAPE01361,46.243607,11.80506,135
SHAPE01361,46.24349,11.805058,136
SHAPE01361,46.243305,11.805015,137
SHAPE01361,46.243237,11.805018,138
SHAPE01361,46.243164,11.805047,139
SHAPE01361,46.243073,11.805116,140
SHAPE01361,46.242992,11.805194,141
SHAPE01361,46.242912,11.805286,142
SHAPE01361,46.24283,11.805366,143
SHAPE01361,46.242767,11.805387,144
SHAPE01361,46.242695,11.805384,145
SHAPE01361,46.24262,11.80536,146
SHAPE01361,46.242416,11.805264,147
SHAPE01361,46.24221,11.805181,148
SHAPE01361,46.242134,11.805143,149
SHAPE01361,46.24208,11.805135,150
SHAPE01361,46.24203,11.805144,151
SHAPE01361,46.241978,11.805179,152
SHAPE01361,46.241924,11.805232,153
SHAPE01361,46.241814,11.805338,154
SHAPE01361,46.24174,11.805384,155
SHAPE01361,46.241615,11.805408,156
SHAPE01361,46.241405,11.80546,157
SHAPE01361,46.241226,11.805536,158
SHAPE01361,46.24111,11.805621,159
SHAPE01361,46.24091,11.805813,160
SHAPE01361,46.24076,11.805932,161
SHAPE01361,46.240696,11.80594,162
SHAPE01361,46.2406,11.805954,163
SHAPE01361,46.2405,11.80594,164
SHAPE01361,46.240295,11.805883,165
SHAPE01361,46.240223,11.805872,166
SHAPE01361,46.240173,11.805886,167
SHAPE01361,46.240154,11.805925,168
SHAPE01361,46.240147,11.805946,169
SHAPE01361,46.240135,11.806028,170
SHAPE01361,46.240158,11.806086,171
SHAPE01361,46.240223,11.806138,172
SHAPE01361,46.24045,11.80616,173
SHAPE01361,46.24075,11.806198,174
SHAPE01361,46.241234,11.805872,175
SHAPE01361,46.24211,11.805681,176
SHAPE01361,46.24226,11.805679,177
SHAPE01361,46.24229,11.80582,178
SHAPE01361,46.242203,11.805907,179
SHAPE01361,46.242012,11.805967,180
SHAPE01361,46.24181,11.806077,181
SHAPE01361,46.241432,11.806269,182
SHAPE01361,46.241173,11.806302,183
SHAPE01361,46.240635,11.806598,184
SHAPE01361,46.240456,11.806595,185
SHAPE01361,46.240093,11.806468,186
SHAPE01361,46.239613,11.806289,187
SHAPE01361,46.23931,11.806252,188
SHAPE01361,46.238922,11.806315,189
SHAPE01361,46.238567,11.806268,190
SHAPE01361,46.23804,11.806712,191
SHAPE01361,46.237835,11.806787,192
SHAPE01361,46.23749,11.80665,193
SHAPE01361,46.237385,11.806608,194
SHAPE01361,46.237274,11.806576,195
SHAPE01361,46.237114,11.806622,196
SHAPE01361,46.237045,11.806678,197
SHAPE01361,46.236965,11.806786,198
SHAPE01361,46.236633,11.807188,199
SHAPE01361,46.2365,11.807241,200
SHAPE01361,46.23634,11.807265,201
SHAPE01361,46.23604,11.807229,202
SHAPE01361,46.235737,11.807158,203
SHAPE01361,46.234528,11.807107,204
SHAPE01361,46.23446,11.807141,205
SHAPE01361,46.2344,11.807177,206
SHAPE01361,46.23438,11.807244,207
SHAPE01361,46.234398,11.80734,208
SHAPE01361,46.234444,11.80737,209
SHAPE01361,46.234776,11.807318,210
SHAPE01361,46.234947,11.807315,211
SHAPE01361,46.23513,11.807363,212
SHAPE01361,46.235546,11.807474,213
SHAPE01361,46.23567,11.807507,214
SHAPE01361,46.235718,11.807546,215
SHAPE01361,46.23574,11.807577,216
SHAPE01361,46.235752,11.807674,217
SHAPE01361,46.235733,11.80771,218
SHAPE01361,46.235687,11.80773,219
SHAPE01361,46.235626,11.807721,220
SHAPE01361,46.235405,11.807606,221
SHAPE01361,46.235184,11.807588,222
SHAPE01361,46.23441,11.807766,223
SHAPE01361,46.234013,11.807722,224
SHAPE01361,46.233517,11.807633,225
SHAPE01361,46.233307,11.807616,226
SHAPE01361,46.23271,11.807829,227
SHAPE01361,46.23258,11.80786,228
SHAPE01361,46.23245,11.807869,229
SHAPE01361,46.232277,11.807832,230
SHAPE01361,46.23211,11.807748,231
SHAPE01361,46.23186,11.807528,232
SHAPE01361,46.23176,11.807479,233
SHAPE01361,46.23169,11.807484,234
SHAPE01361,46.231632,11.807517,235
SHAPE01361,46.231472,11.807847,236
SHAPE01361,46.231316,11.808212,237
SHAPE01361,46.231228,11.808406,238
SHAPE01361,46.231148,11.808541,239
SHAPE01361,46.231026,11.808647,240
SHAPE01361,46.230896,11.808727,241
SHAPE01361,46.230778,11.808781,242
SHAPE01361,46.230637,11.808794,243
SHAPE01361,46.230507,11.808791,244
SHAPE01361,46.230373,11.808778,245
SHAPE01361,46.230053,11.808745,246
SHAPE01361,46.22972,11.808711,247
SHAPE01361,46.22963,11.808706,248
SHAPE01361,46.229496,11.808693,249
SHAPE01361,46.229385,11.808696,250
SHAPE01361,46.229275,11.808711,251
SHAPE01361,46.22918,11.80874,252
SHAPE01361,46.22895,11.808828,253
SHAPE01361,46.22872,11.80887,254
SHAPE01361,46.228466,11.808878,255
SHAPE01361,46.228275,11.808845,256
SHAPE01361,46.228077,11.808713,257
SHAPE01361,46.227886,11.808509,258
SHAPE01361,46.227837,11.808464,259
SHAPE01361,46.227737,11.808439,260
SHAPE01361,46.22759,11.808507,261
SHAPE01361,46.22705,11.809011,262
SHAPE01361,46.22694,11.809076,263
SHAPE01361,46.226906,11.809077,264
SHAPE01361,46.226906,11.809077,265
SHAPE01361,46.226852,11.809078,266
SHAPE01361,46.226593,11.809082,267
SHAPE01361,46.22638,11.809,268
SHAPE01361,46.226204,11.808802,269
SHAPE01361,46.22616,11.808576,270
SHAPE01361,46.225826,11.807025,271
SHAPE01361,46.22576,11.806869,272
SHAPE01361,46.22564,11.806741,273
SHAPE01361,46.225475,11.806721,274
SHAPE01361,46.225338,11.806834,275
SHAPE01361,46.22484,11.807507,276
SHAPE01361,46.22467,11.807832,277
SHAPE01361,46.22459,11.80788,278
SHAPE01361,46.22455,11.807887,279
SHAPE01361,46.2245,11.807869,280
SHAPE01361,46.224445,11.807807,281
SHAPE01361,46.224396,11.807724,282
SHAPE01361,46.224354,11.807645,283
SHAPE01361,46.22434,11.807544,284
SHAPE01361,46.224407,11.807186,285
SHAPE01361,46.224438,11.806993,286
SHAPE01361,46.224445,11.806934,287
SHAPE01361,46.224438,11.806859,288
SHAPE01361,46.224422,11.806785,289
SHAPE01361,46.224396,11.806721,290
SHAPE01361,46.224346,11.806649,291
SHAPE01361,46.224285,11.806623,292
SHAPE01361,46.22422,11.806608,293
SHAPE01361,46.224136,11.806622,294
SHAPE01361,46.224075,11.806638,295
SHAPE01361,46.224003,11.806669,296
SHAPE01361,46.223953,11.806711,297
SHAPE01361,46.223904,11.806776,298
SHAPE01361,46.223827,11.806859,299
SHAPE01361,46.223736,11.806917,300
SHAPE01361,46.22359,11.806974,301
SHAPE01361,46.223446,11.807,302
SHAPE01361,46.223267,11.807032,303
SHAPE01361,46.22318,11.80705,304
SHAPE01361,46.22311,11.807079,305
SHAPE01361,46.22307,11.807103,306
SHAPE01361,46.223007,11.807173,307
SHAPE01361,46.22298,11.807281,308
SHAPE01361,46.22295,11.807424,309
SHAPE01361,46.22288,11.807766,310
SHAPE01361,46.222794,11.808489,311
SHAPE01361,46.222748,11.808647,312
SHAPE01361,46.222675,11.808818,313
SHAPE01361,46.222584,11.808987,314
SHAPE01361,46.222546,11.809131,315
SHAPE01361,46.22254,11.80921,316
SHAPE01361,46.22254,11.80921,317
SHAPE01361,46.222546,11.809131,318
SHAPE01361,46.222584,11.808987,319
SHAPE01361,46.222675,11.808818,320
SHAPE01361,46.222748,11.808647,321
SHAPE01361,46.222794,11.808489,322
SHAPE01361,46.22273,11.809471,323
SHAPE01361,46.222706,11.809699,324
SHAPE01361,46.222664,11.809887,325
SHAPE01361,46.222546,11.810036,326
SHAPE01361,46.22192,11.810765,327
SHAPE01361,46.22111,11.811349,328
SHAPE01361,46.220917,11.811378,329
SHAPE01361,46.220592,11.811172,330
SHAPE01361,46.22047,11.811152,331
SHAPE01361,46.220303,11.811275,332
SHAPE01361,46.21978,11.812004,333
SHAPE01361,46.2196,11.812075,334
SHAPE01361,46.21929,11.812016,335
SHAPE01361,46.219055,11.812047,336
SHAPE01361,46.21856,11.812473,337
SHAPE01361,46.218235,11.812672,338
SHAPE01361,46.2181,11.812732,339
SHAPE01361,46.21798,11.812812,340
SHAPE01361,46.21778,11.812979,341
SHAPE01361,46.217525,11.813198,342
SHAPE01361,46.21702,11.813643,343
SHAPE01361,46.21658,11.814015,344
SHAPE01361,46.216297,11.814247,345
SHAPE01361,46.216137,11.814306,346
SHAPE01361,46.215992,11.814368,347
SHAPE01361,46.215942,11.814401,348
SHAPE01361,46.21587,11.814484,349
SHAPE01361,46.21581,11.81456,350
SHAPE01361,46.21571,11.814631,351
SHAPE01361,46.215652,11.814661,352
SHAPE01361,46.21555,11.814675,353
SHAPE01361,46.215137,11.814767,354
SHAPE01361,46.214638,11.814814,355
SHAPE01361,46.214127,11.815184,356
SHAPE01361,46.21359,11.81531,357
SHAPE01361,46.213234,11.815609,358
SHAPE01361,46.21263,11.815886,359
SHAPE01361,46.211525,11.816468,360
SHAPE01361,46.211117,11.816833,361
SHAPE01361,46.21075,11.81731,362
SHAPE01361,46.21063,11.817444,363
SHAPE01361,46.210346,11.817472,364
SHAPE01361,46.209915,11.817183,365
SHAPE01361,46.209763,11.817172,366
SHAPE01361,46.209446,11.817431,367
SHAPE01361,46.20925,11.817482,368
SHAPE01361,46.20895,11.817476,369
SHAPE01361,46.20876,11.817447,370
SHAPE01361,46.20859,11.817332,371
SHAPE01361,46.208324,11.81726,372
SHAPE01361,46.20776,11.817245,373
SHAPE01361,46.20709,11.817457,374
SHAPE01361,46.206875,11.817391,375
SHAPE01361,46.20679,11.817214,376
SHAPE01361,46.206734,11.816955,377
SHAPE01361,46.20665,11.816828,378
SHAPE01361,46.206535,11.816801,379
SHAPE01361,46.206394,11.816875,380
SHAPE01361,46.206306,11.817048,381
SHAPE01361,46.206303,11.81727,382
SHAPE01361,46.20629,11.817581,383
SHAPE01361,46.206074,11.818226,384
SHAPE01361,46.205936,11.81832,385
SHAPE01361,46.205345,11.818497,386
SHAPE01361,46.205193,11.818609,387
SHAPE01361,46.204956,11.819021,388
SHAPE01361,46.204872,11.819064,389
SHAPE01361,46.204815,11.819035,390
SHAPE01361,46.2045,11.818641,391
SHAPE01361,46.20444,11.818595,392
SHAPE01361,46.20439,11.818587,393
SHAPE01361,46.204338,11.818611,394
SHAPE01361,46.20427,11.818694,395
SHAPE01361,46.203926,11.819623,396
SHAPE01361,46.203804,11.819765,397
SHAPE01361,46.20308,11.820002,398
SHAPE01361,46.202286,11.82014,399
SHAPE01361,46.20193,11.820414,400
SHAPE01361,46.20173,11.820514,401
SHAPE01361,46.2015,11.820525,402
SHAPE01361,46.201015,11.820279,403
SHAPE01361,46.200455,11.82038,404
SHAPE01361,46.199665,11.820723,405
SHAPE01361,46.198906,11.820983,406
SHAPE01361,46.198383,11.821268,407
SHAPE01361,46.198048,11.821223,408
SHAPE01361,46.197384,11.821007,409
SHAPE01361,46.197174,11.820932,410
SHAPE01361,46.19702,11.820903,411
SHAPE01361,46.19691,11.82093,412
SHAPE01361,46.196815,11.820999,413
SHAPE01361,46.196747,11.821123,414
SHAPE01361,46.19671,11.821317,415
SHAPE01361,46.1967,11.821496,416
SHAPE01361,46.196682,11.821697,417
SHAPE01361,46.196636,11.821847,418
SHAPE01361,46.19639,11.822321,419
SHAPE01361,46.19591,11.822839,420
SHAPE01361,46.19532,11.823153,421
SHAPE01361,46.19481,11.823476,422
SHAPE01361,46.194588,11.823549,423
SHAPE01361,46.194424,11.823503,424
SHAPE01361,46.194107,11.822799,425
SHAPE01361,46.193966,11.82254,426
SHAPE01361,46.19386,11.822442,427
SHAPE01361,46.193707,11.82242,428
SHAPE01361,46.19362,11.822467,429
SHAPE01361,46.19358,11.822514,430
SHAPE01361,46.193504,11.822618,431
SHAPE01361,46.193436,11.822791,432
SHAPE01361,46.193398,11.823369,433
SHAPE01361,46.193447,11.823836,434
SHAPE01361,46.193386,11.824018,435
SHAPE01361,46.192932,11.824477,436
SHAPE01361,46.19247,11.824769,437
SHAPE01361,46.191833,11.824957,438
SHAPE01361,46.191338,11.824969,439
SHAPE01361,46.19079,11.824882,440
SHAPE01361,46.19031,11.824626,441
SHAPE01361,46.189743,11.82434,442
SHAPE01361,46.189617,11.824322,443
SHAPE01361,46.189617,11.824322,444
SHAPE01361,46.18956,11.824313,445
SHAPE01361,46.189465,11.824352,446
SHAPE01361,46.189358,11.824477,447
SHAPE01361,46.18942,11.824583,448
SHAPE01361,46.18951,11.824888,449
SHAPE01361,46.1895,11.825119,450
SHAPE01361,46.189484,11.825307,451
SHAPE01361,46.189526,11.825419,452
SHAPE01361,46.189636,11.825418,453
SHAPE01361,46.189674,11.825396,454
SHAPE01361,46.189743,11.825379,455
SHAPE01361,46.189808,11.825364,456
SHAPE01361,46.189808,11.825364,457
SHAPE01361,46.190018,11.825315,458
SHAPE01361,46.19033,11.825404,459
SHAPE01361,46.19071,11.825627,460
SHAPE01361,46.190838,11.825733,461
SHAPE01361,46.19086,11.825838,462
SHAPE01361,46.19085,11.825942,463
SHAPE01361,46.190765,11.826039,464
SHAPE01361,46.190487,11.826083,465
SHAPE01361,46.19032,11.826131,466
SHAPE01361,46.190193,11.826263,467
SHAPE01361,46.190144,11.826411,468
SHAPE01361,46.190155,11.826587,469
SHAPE01361,46.1903,11.827024,470
SHAPE01361,46.190342,11.827149,471
SHAPE01361,46.190346,11.827257,472
SHAPE01361,46.190342,11.827309,473
SHAPE01361,46.19033,11.82742,474
SHAPE01361,46.19031,11.827531,475
SHAPE01361,46.190285,11.827618,476
SHAPE01361,46.190014,11.828579,477
SHAPE01361,46.189926,11.828788,478
SHAPE01361,46.189774,11.828979,479
SHAPE01361,46.189083,11.829515,480
SHAPE01361,46.188965,11.829565,481
SHAPE01361,46.188572,11.829739,482
SHAPE01361,46.18828,11.829903,483
SHAPE01361,46.18798,11.830058,484
SHAPE01361,46.187603,11.83027,485
SHAPE01361,46.18741,11.830371,486
SHAPE01361,46.18706,11.830459,487
SHAPE01361,46.18706,11.830459,488
SHAPE01361,46.18593,11.830745,489
SHAPE01361,46.185818,11.830772,490
SHAPE01361,46.1858,11.830778,491
SHAPE01361,46.18377,11.831324,492
SHAPE01361,46.182392,11.831693,493
SHAPE01361,46.182392,11.831693,494
SHAPE01361,46.18231,11.831716,495
SHAPE01361,46.18153,11.831921,496
SHAPE01361,46.181458,11.831939,497
SHAPE01361,46.181435,11.831946,498
SHAPE01361,46.181164,11.832016,499
SHAPE01361,46.180008,11.832322,500
SHAPE01361,46.179962,11.832334,501
SHAPE01361,46.179535,11.832446,502
SHAPE01361,46.179417,11.832465,503
SHAPE01361,46.179417,11.832465,504
SHAPE01361,46.179157,11.832505,505
SHAPE01361,46.17906,11.832493,506
SHAPE01361,46.178947,11.832454,507
SHAPE01361,46.17879,11.832376,508
SHAPE01361,46.178604,11.832291,509
SHAPE01361,46.178394,11.832192,510
SHAPE01361,46.178158,11.832075,511
SHAPE01361,46.17795,11.831957,512
SHAPE01361,46.177925,11.831938,513
SHAPE01361,46.17789,11.831897,514
SHAPE01361,46.177853,11.831832,515
SHAPE01361,46.177788,11.831719,516
SHAPE01361,46.177704,11.831553,517
SHAPE01361,46.177643,11.831435,518
SHAPE01361,46.177643,11.831435,519
SHAPE01361,46.177597,11.831348,520
SHAPE01361,46.177536,11.831222,521
SHAPE01361,46.1775,11.831152,522
SHAPE01361,46.177494,11.83113,523
SHAPE01361,46.177418,11.830953,524
SHAPE01361,46.17733,11.830742,525
SHAPE01361,46.177296,11.830679,526
SHAPE01361,46.177242,11.830615,527
SHAPE01361,46.177208,11.830599,528
SHAPE01361,46.17639,11.830569,529
SHAPE01361,46.176342,11.830567,530
SHAPE01361,46.175976,11.830544,531
SHAPE01361,46.175747,11.83055,532
SHAPE01361,46.175724,11.830537,533
SHAPE01361,46.175686,11.830523,534
SHAPE01361,46.175663,11.830497,535
SHAPE01361,46.175724,11.82984,536
SHAPE01361,46.175743,11.829627,537
SHAPE01361,46.175755,11.829534,538
SHAPE01361,46.175743,11.8294,539
SHAPE01361,46.175735,11.829268,540
SHAPE01361,46.175724,11.829165,541
SHAPE01361,46.17568,11.828798,542
SHAPE01361,46.17567,11.828746,543
SHAPE01361,46.175648,11.828531,544
SHAPE01361,46.175625,11.828334,545
SHAPE01361,46.175613,11.828268,546
SHAPE01361,46.17557,11.828179,547
SHAPE01361,46.17551,11.828136,548
SHAPE01361,46.175404,11.828106,549
SHAPE01361,46.175293,11.828066,550
SHAPE01361,46.175213,11.828036,551
SHAPE01361,46.174896,11.827845,552
SHAPE01361,46.174732,11.827747,553
SHAPE01361,46.17472,11.827785,554
SHAPE01361,46.17469,11.827912,555
SHAPE01361,46.17448,11.828644,556
SHAPE01361,46.17448,11.828644,557
SHAPE01361,46.17469,11.827912,558
SHAPE01361,46.17472,11.827785,559
SHAPE01361,46.174732,11.827747,560
SHAPE01361,46.1747,11.827729,561
SHAPE01361,46.1745,11.827615,562
SHAPE01361,46.173622,11.827087,563
SHAPE01361,46.172318,11.826324,564
SHAPE01361,46.172165,11.826217,565
SHAPE01361,46.171993,11.826082,566
SHAPE01361,46.17181,11.825871,567
SHAPE01361,46.17174,11.82574,568
SHAPE01361,46.171684,11.825583,569
SHAPE01361,46.171623,11.82539,570
SHAPE01361,46.171566,11.825109,571
SHAPE01361,46.17144,11.824331,572
SHAPE01361,46.17144,11.824331,573
SHAPE01361,46.171432,11.824293,574
SHAPE01361,46.171345,11.823954,575
SHAPE01361,46.171307,11.823844,576
SHAPE01361,46.171055,11.823503,577
SHAPE01361,46.17093,11.823342,578
SHAPE01361,46.170845,11.823199,579
SHAPE01361,46.170795,11.823074,580
SHAPE01361,46.170757,11.822992,581
SHAPE01361,46.17073,11.822957,582
SHAPE01361,46.17067,11.822913,583
SHAPE01361,46.17055,11.822842,584
SHAPE01361,46.17048,11.822768,585
SHAPE01361,46.170322,11.822545,586
SHAPE01361,46.170135,11.822305,587
SHAPE01361,46.16988,11.822092,588
SHAPE01361,46.168972,11.821812,589
SHAPE01361,46.16861,11.821704,590
SHAPE01361,46.168423,11.821666,591
SHAPE01361,46.167828,11.821582,592
SHAPE01361,46.167217,11.82151,593
SHAPE01361,46.166004,11.821362,594
SHAPE01361,46.16356,11.821052,595
SHAPE01361,46.162617,11.820878,596
SHAPE01361,46.162388,11.820839,597
SHAPE01361,46.1619,11.820755,598
SHAPE01361,46.16147,11.820674,599
SHAPE01361,46.161236,11.820623,600
SHAPE01361,46.161106,11.820579,601
SHAPE01361,46.160984,11.820532,602
SHAPE01361,46.160877,11.82047,603
SHAPE01361,46.160778,11.820397,604
SHAPE01361,46.16056,11.820223,605
SHAPE01361,46.160103,11.819819,606
SHAPE01361,46.160103,11.819819,607
SHAPE01361,46.15981,11.819558,608
SHAPE01361,46.157833,11.817812,609
SHAPE01361,46.15763,11.817611,610
SHAPE01361,46.157406,11.817323,611
SHAPE01361,46.157032,11.816504,612
SHAPE01361,46.156445,11.815091,613
SHAPE01361,46.156258,11.814637,614
SHAPE01361,46.15623,11.8146,615
SHAPE01361,46.15623,11.8146,616
SHAPE01361,46.156116,11.814453,617
SHAPE01361,46.156025,11.814279,618
SHAPE01361,46.15601,11.814215,619
SHAPE01361,46.156017,11.814154,620
SHAPE01361,46.15601,11.814093,621
SHAPE01361,46.155987,11.814041,622
SHAPE01361,46.155956,11.813943,623
SHAPE01361,46.15592,11.813822,624
SHAPE01361,46.155865,11.813719,625
SHAPE01361,46.155613,11.813119,626
SHAPE01361,46.155464,11.812653,627
SHAPE01361,46.155376,11.812303,628
SHAPE01361,46.155315,11.81188,629
SHAPE01361,46.15526,11.811479,630
SHAPE01361,46.15514,11.810641,631
SHAPE01361,46.15477,11.807648,632
SHAPE01361,46.15473,11.807477,633
SHAPE01361,46.15464,11.807178,634
SHAPE01361,46.15451,11.806625,635
SHAPE01361,46.154488,11.806467,636
SHAPE01361,46.154488,11.806341,637
SHAPE01361,46.15449,11.806224,638
SHAPE01361,46.154503,11.806134,639
SHAPE01361,46.154507,11.806025,640
SHAPE01361,46.15453,11.80595,641
SHAPE01361,46.15453,11.80595,642
SHAPE01361,46.154556,11.80585,643
SHAPE01361,46.154568,11.805778,644
SHAPE01361,46.154617,11.805611,645
SHAPE01361,46.15473,11.805355,646
SHAPE01361,46.1548,11.805214,647
SHAPE01361,46.154858,11.805085,648
SHAPE01361,46.154896,11.804999,649
SHAPE01361,46.154892,11.804914,650
SHAPE01361,46.154877,11.804839,651
SHAPE01361,46.154854,11.80478,652
SHAPE01361,46.154835,11.804752,653
SHAPE01361,46.154816,11.804721,654
SHAPE01361,46.154804,11.804699,655
SHAPE01361,46.154644,11.804427,656
SHAPE01361,46.154556,11.804293,657
SHAPE01361,46.15447,11.804195,658
SHAPE01361,46.154423,11.804148,659
SHAPE01361,46.154213,11.803938,660
SHAPE01361,46.154068,11.803733,661
SHAPE01361,46.15296,11.802027,662
SHAPE01361,46.152824,11.801801,663
SHAPE01361,46.152485,11.801339,664
SHAPE01361,46.15236,11.801221,665
SHAPE01361,46.151966,11.800916,666
SHAPE01361,46.151966,11.800916,667
SHAPE01361,46.15174,11.800717,668
SHAPE01361,46.151474,11.800427,669
SHAPE01361,46.15135,11.800302,670
SHAPE01361,46.151268,11.80019,671
SHAPE01361,46.151226,11.800132,672
SHAPE01361,46.151077,11.79984,673
SHAPE01361,46.151062,11.79981,674
SHAPE01361,46.15103,11.799729,675
SHAPE01361,46.15093,11.79938,676
SHAPE01361,46.15088,11.799059,677
SHAPE01361,46.150837,11.798837,678
SHAPE01361,46.150776,11.79848,679
SHAPE01361,46.150772,11.798444,680
SHAPE01361,46.150753,11.798325,681
SHAPE01361,46.15075,11.798294,682
SHAPE01361,46.15073,11.798066,683
SHAPE01361,46.150726,11.797983,684
SHAPE01361,46.15073,11.797884,685
SHAPE01361,46.150745,11.797726,686
SHAPE01361,46.150764,11.797604,687
SHAPE01361,46.150784,11.797483,688
SHAPE01361,46.150806,11.797397,689
SHAPE01361,46.150833,11.797302,690
SHAPE01361,46.150845,11.797204,691
SHAPE01361,46.150852,11.797064,692
SHAPE01361,46.15086,11.796983,693
SHAPE01361,46.150867,11.79686,694
SHAPE01361,46.15089,11.796625,695
SHAPE01361,46.150906,11.796496,696
SHAPE01361,46.150948,11.796167,697
SHAPE01361,46.15097,11.795989,698
SHAPE01361,46.150974,11.795931,699
SHAPE01361,46.150986,11.795709,700
SHAPE01361,46.150986,11.795582,701
SHAPE01361,46.150974,11.795458,702
SHAPE01361,46.150955,11.795355,703
SHAPE01361,46.150925,11.795209,704
SHAPE01361,46.150898,11.795091,705
SHAPE01361,46.15081,11.794856,706
SHAPE01361,46.15078,11.794662,707
SHAPE01361,46.150738,11.794505,708
SHAPE01361,46.15071,11.794412,709
SHAPE01361,46.15071,11.794412,710
SHAPE01361,46.150738,11.794505,711
SHAPE01361,46.15078,11.794662,712
SHAPE01361,46.15081,11.794856,713
SHAPE01361,46.150734,11.794695,714
SHAPE01361,46.15062,11.794473,715
SHAPE01361,46.150543,11.794323,716
SHAPE01361,46.150517,11.79427,717
SHAPE01361,46.150486,11.794193,718
SHAPE01361,46.150463,11.794107,719
SHAPE01361,46.15045,11.793996,720
SHAPE01361,46.15043,11.793625,721
SHAPE01361,46.150417,11.793427,722
SHAPE01361,46.1504,11.793124,723
SHAPE01361,46.15038,11.79294,724
SHAPE01361,46.150352,11.792791,725
SHAPE01361,46.150284,11.792505,726
SHAPE01361,46.150177,11.792214,727
SHAPE01361,46.15009,11.792041,728
SHAPE01361,46.14989,11.791749,729
SHAPE01361,46.14968,11.791475,730
SHAPE01361,46.14968,11.791475,731
SHAPE01361,46.149548,11.791304,732
SHAPE01361,46.149292,11.791222,733
SHAPE01361,46.14894,11.791108,734
SHAPE01361,46.148617,11.790908,735
SHAPE01361,46.14819,11.790605,736
SHAPE01361,46.147476,11.79028,737
SHAPE01361,46.147263,11.790169,738
SHAPE01361,46.147133,11.790069,739
SHAPE01361,46.14692,11.789852,740
SHAPE01361,46.146854,11.789778,741
SHAPE01361,46.14666,11.789546,742
SHAPE01361,46.146507,11.789253,743
SHAPE01361,46.14637,11.788857,744
SHAPE01361,46.146183,11.788129,745
SHAPE01361,46.146053,11.787414,746
SHAPE01361,46.14596,11.787062,747
SHAPE01361,46.14539,11.78606,748
SHAPE01361,46.145237,11.78579,749
SHAPE01361,46.145237,11.78579,750
SHAPE01361,46.14519,11.78571,751
SHAPE01361,46.145023,11.785407,752
SHAPE01361,46.14495,11.785296,753
SHAPE01361,46.144756,11.784988,754
SHAPE01361,46.144543,11.784483,755
SHAPE01361,46.144485,11.784328,756
SHAPE01361,46.14446,11.784263,757
SHAPE01361,46.144444,11.784232,758
SHAPE01361,46.14426,11.783813,759
SHAPE01361,46.144096,11.783511,760
SHAPE01361,46.144012,11.783416,761
SHAPE01361,46.1436,11.783002,762
SHAPE01361,46.143524,11.782854,763
SHAPE01361,46.14349,11.782646,764
SHAPE01361,46.143486,11.782415,765
SHAPE01361,46.1435,11.782186,766
SHAPE01361,46.14359,11.781859,767
SHAPE01361,46.14368,11.781573,768
SHAPE01361,46.14372,11.781233,769
SHAPE01361,46.14372,11.780973,770
SHAPE01361,46.14366,11.78054,771
SHAPE01361,46.143597,11.780185,772
SHAPE01361,46.143536,11.779983,773
SHAPE01361,46.143406,11.779697,774
SHAPE01361,46.14307,11.779077,775
SHAPE01361,46.142868,11.778749,776
SHAPE01361,46.142807,11.778599,777
SHAPE01361,46.14266,11.77791,778
SHAPE01361,46.142414,11.776853,779
SHAPE01361,46.142197,11.775824,780
SHAPE01361,46.142094,11.775444,781
SHAPE01361,46.141964,11.775096,782
SHAPE01361,46.14185,11.774808,783
SHAPE01361,46.141747,11.774626,784
SHAPE01361,46.141533,11.774414,785
SHAPE01361,46.14139,11.774295,786
SHAPE01361,46.14117,11.774112,787
SHAPE01361,46.140774,11.77384,788
SHAPE01361,46.140533,11.773727,789
SHAPE01361,46.140533,11.773727,790
SHAPE01361,46.140465,11.773695,791
SHAPE01361,46.14017,11.773657,792
SHAPE01361,46.13996,11.773549,793
SHAPE01361,46.139927,11.773459,794
SHAPE01361,46.13989,11.773407,795
SHAPE01361,46.139812,11.77336,796
SHAPE01361,46.13975,11.773357,797
SHAPE01361,46.139675,11.773396,798
SHAPE01361,46.139526,11.773295,799
SHAPE01361,46.139328,11.77301,800
SHAPE01361,46.13902,11.772627,801
SHAPE01361,46.1387,11.772122,802
SHAPE01361,46.138435,11.771514,803
SHAPE01361,46.13831,11.771221,804
SHAPE01361,46.138058,11.770631,805
SHAPE01361,46.13778,11.770376,806
SHAPE01361,46.137203,11.769896,807
SHAPE01361,46.136692,11.769435,808
SHAPE01361,46.136456,11.769287,809
SHAPE01361,46.13617,11.769295,810
SHAPE01361,46.1349,11.769609,811
SHAPE01361,46.134434,11.769812,812
SHAPE01361,46.13399,11.769852,813
SHAPE01361,46.133568,11.769796,814
SHAPE01361,46.13345,11.769746,815
SHAPE01361,46.133278,11.769589,816
SHAPE01361,46.13319,11.769485,817
SHAPE01361,46.132828,11.769053,818
SHAPE01361,46.132603,11.768768,819
SHAPE01361,46.13244,11.768612,820
SHAPE01361,46.132248,11.768587,821
SHAPE01361,46.132072,11.768626,822
SHAPE01361,46.131493,11.768947,823
SHAPE01361,46.131493,11.768947,824
SHAPE01361,46.130768,11.769347,825
SHAPE01361,46.130524,11.769391,826
SHAPE01361,46.13033,11.769363,827
SHAPE01361,46.129204,11.76896,828
SHAPE01361,46.129044,11.769002,829
SHAPE01361,46.128567,11.769287,830
SHAPE01361,46.12839,11.769371,831
SHAPE01361,46.128036,11.76954,832
SHAPE01361,46.127205,11.76964,833
SHAPE01361,46.126705,11.769654,834
SHAPE01361,46.126507,11.769668,835
SHAPE01361,46.12624,11.769834,836
SHAPE01361,46.12602,11.770132,837
SHAPE01361,46.125637,11.770661,838
SHAPE01361,46.125305,11.771118,839
SHAPE01361,46.125027,11.771338,840
SHAPE01361,46.124737,11.771499,841
SHAPE01361,46.12452,11.771598,842
SHAPE01361,46.12422,11.771678,843
SHAPE01361,46.123955,11.771818,844
SHAPE01361,46.123753,11.771926,845
SHAPE01361,46.123615,11.772006,846
SHAPE01361,46.123493,11.772106,847
SHAPE01361,46.123337,11.772325,848
SHAPE01361,46.12311,11.772674,849
SHAPE01361,46.12292,11.772966,850
SHAPE01361,46.122826,11.7731,851
SHAPE01361,46.122723,11.773219,852
SHAPE01361,46.122486,11.773441,853
SHAPE01361,46.12236,11.773548,854
SHAPE01361,46.1223,11.773584,855
SHAPE01361,46.122234,11.77361,856
SHAPE01361,46.12193,11.773656,857
SHAPE01361,46.121777,11.773682,858
SHAPE01361,46.12154,11.773784,859
SHAPE01361,46.121227,11.774006,860
SHAPE01361,46.121174,11.774058,861
SHAPE01361,46.120617,11.774632,862
SHAPE01361,46.119442,11.775984,863
SHAPE01361,46.11891,11.776341,864
SHAPE01361,46.11859,11.776326,865
SHAPE01361,46.11827,11.776207,866
SHAPE01361,46.117416,11.775759,867
SHAPE01361,46.11719,11.775679,868
SHAPE01361,46.11698,11.775683,869
SHAPE01361,46.116276,11.776093,870
SHAPE01361,46.115463,11.776464,871
SHAPE01361,46.11402,11.776914,872
SHAPE01361,46.112926,11.77739,873
SHAPE01361,46.112453,11.777658,874
SHAPE01361,46.11203,11.778008,875
SHAPE01361,46.111797,11.778101,876
SHAPE01361,46.1107,11.77801,877
SHAPE01361,46.11051,11.778028,878
SHAPE01361,46.109257,11.778148,879
SHAPE01361,46.10893,11.778184,880
SHAPE01361,46.10875,11.778124,881
SHAPE01361,46.10848,11.777896,882
SHAPE01361,46.108177,11.777576,883
SHAPE01361,46.107773,11.776653,884
SHAPE01361,46.107323,11.775149,885
SHAPE01361,46.10699,11.774268,886
SHAPE01361,46.106903,11.774146,887
SHAPE01361,46.10682,11.774083,888
SHAPE01361,46.10682,11.774083,889
SHAPE01361,46.106808,11.774074,890
SHAPE01361,46.106647,11.773959,891
SHAPE01361,46.106487,11.773806,892
SHAPE01361,46.10632,11.773624,893
SHAPE01361,46.10609,11.773377,894
SHAPE01361,46.10598,11.773284,895
SHAPE01361,46.105865,11.773261,896
SHAPE01361,46.105614,11.773274,897
SHAPE01361,46.105404,11.773254,898
SHAPE01361,46.105244,11.773152,899
SHAPE01361,46.104683,11.772678,900
SHAPE01361,46.104565,11.772593,901
SHAPE01361,46.104446,11.772556,902
SHAPE01361,46.104214,11.772557,903
SHAPE01361,46.104088,11.772558,904
SHAPE01361,46.10385,11.772572,905
SHAPE01361,46.103573,11.772549,906
SHAPE01361,46.103157,11.772362,907
SHAPE01361,46.102913,11.772174,908
SHAPE01361,46.10268,11.771914,909
SHAPE01361,46.101974,11.770548,910
SHAPE01361,46.09736,11.765382,911
SHAPE01361,46.09463,11.762159,912
SHAPE01361,46.09441,11.761915,913
SHAPE01361,46.094273,11.761799,914
SHAPE01361,46.094227,11.761761,915
SHAPE01361,46.094044,11.761659,916
SHAPE01361,46.093857,11.761598,917
SHAPE01361,46.093536,11.761575,918
SHAPE01361,46.093315,11.761537,919
SHAPE01361,46.09319,11.761554,920
SHAPE01361,46.09285,11.761567,921
SHAPE01361,46.09267,11.761601,922
SHAPE01361,46.092525,11.761643,923
SHAPE01361,46.0924,11.761681,924
SHAPE01361,46.0924,11.761681,925
SHAPE01361,46.09232,11.761704,926
SHAPE01361,46.092186,11.761761,927
SHAPE01361,46.091843,11.761905,928
SHAPE01361,46.09155,11.762049,929
SHAPE01361,46.091244,11.762225,930
SHAPE01361,46.091198,11.762252,931
SHAPE01361,46.090637,11.762579,932
SHAPE01361,46.09035,11.762832,933
SHAPE01361,46.09013,11.762973,934
SHAPE01361,46.0894,11.763207,935
SHAPE01361,46.087826,11.763797,936
SHAPE01361,46.087154,11.764061,937
SHAPE01361,46.08628,11.76418,938
SHAPE01361,46.085434,11.764216,939
SHAPE01361,46.0853,11.764277,940
SHAPE01361,46.08512,11.764317,941
SHAPE01361,46.084827,11.764362,942
SHAPE01361,46.084602,11.764381,943
SHAPE01361,46.08429,11.764407,944
SHAPE01361,46.084095,11.76445,945
SHAPE01361,46.083828,11.764545,946
SHAPE01361,46.083828,11.764545,947
SHAPE01361,46.083622,11.764618,948
SHAPE01361,46.078808,11.766387,949
SHAPE01361,46.07854,11.766445,950
SHAPE01361,46.07828,11.766384,951
SHAPE01361,46.07787,11.766196,952
SHAPE01361,46.077045,11.765768,953
SHAPE01361,46.076237,11.765264,954
SHAPE01361,46.075676,11.764877,955
SHAPE01361,46.07516,11.764422,956
SHAPE01361,46.074852,11.763974,957
SHAPE01361,46.0746,11.763434,958
SHAPE01361,46.074394,11.763346,959
SHAPE01361,46.07357,11.763473,960
SHAPE01361,46.073364,11.763462,961
SHAPE01361,46.07291,11.762962,962
SHAPE01361,46.07214,11.762386,963
SHAPE01361,46.071774,11.762186,964
SHAPE01361,46.07129,11.762032,965
SHAPE01361,46.071068,11.761822,966
SHAPE01361,46.07092,11.761727,967
SHAPE01361,46.070793,11.761748,968
SHAPE01361,46.07041,11.761944,969
SHAPE01361,46.070114,11.76204,970
SHAPE01361,46.069782,11.762074,971
SHAPE01361,46.06969,11.762086,972
SHAPE01361,46.06961,11.762154,973
SHAPE01361,46.069477,11.762346,974
SHAPE01361,46.069366,11.762572,975
SHAPE01361,46.069214,11.762752,976
SHAPE01361,46.069103,11.762884,977
SHAPE01361,46.06861,11.7633,978
SHAPE01361,46.067474,11.76393,979
SHAPE01361,46.067078,11.764277,980
SHAPE01361,46.0668,11.764442,981
SHAPE01361,46.066463,11.764592,982
SHAPE01361,46.066044,11.764645,983
SHAPE01361,46.06573,11.764647,984
SHAPE01361,46.065388,11.764626,985
SHAPE01361,46.065098,11.764587,986
SHAPE01361,46.06476,11.764481,987
SHAPE01361,46.06419,11.764269,988
SHAPE01361,46.06395,11.764188,989
SHAPE01361,46.063435,11.76406,990
SHAPE01361,46.063168,11.764003,991
SHAPE01361,46.06293,11.763959,992
SHAPE01361,46.062706,11.763927,993
SHAPE01361,46.062565,11.763948,994
SHAPE01361,46.06241,11.763966,995
SHAPE01361,46.0622,11.763947,996
SHAPE01361,46.06204,11.763888,997
SHAPE01361,46.06188,11.763762,998
SHAPE01361,46.061672,11.76353,999
SHAPE01361,46.061577,11.763427,1000
SHAPE01361,46.06151,11.763387,1001
SHAPE01361,46.06143,11.763354,1002
SHAPE01361,46.061306,11.76335,1003
SHAPE01361,46.061165,11.763369,1004
SHAPE01361,46.060993,11.763472,1005
SHAPE01361,46.060883,11.76352,1006
SHAPE01361,46.060814,11.763529,1007
SHAPE01361,46.06075,11.7635,1008
SHAPE01361,46.060722,11.763471,1009
SHAPE01361,46.060703,11.763416,1010
SHAPE01361,46.06068,11.763334,1011
SHAPE01361,46.060635,11.763173,1012
SHAPE01361,46.060635,11.763173,1013
SHAPE01361,46.06048,11.762597,1014
SHAPE01361,46.060455,11.762558,1015
SHAPE01361,46.06043,11.762538,1016
SHAPE01361,46.0604,11.762519,1017
SHAPE01361,46.060337,11.762507,1018
SHAPE01361,46.059986,11.762608,1019
SHAPE01361,46.059628,11.762859,1020
SHAPE01361,46.05941,11.763051,1021
SHAPE01361,46.0593,11.763241,1022
SHAPE01361,46.05915,11.763461,1023
SHAPE01361,46.059048,11.763656,1024
SHAPE01361,46.05894,11.763713,1025
SHAPE01361,46.05882,11.763734,1026
SHAPE01361,46.058437,11.763609,1027
SHAPE01361,46.058064,11.763317,1028
SHAPE01361,46.0579,11.763128,1029
SHAPE01361,46.0571,11.762728,1030
SHAPE01361,46.05682,11.762683,1031
SHAPE01361,46.05656,11.762736,1032
SHAPE01361,46.05633,11.762892,1033
SHAPE01361,46.056015,11.763101,1034
SHAPE01361,46.055843,11.76315,1035
SHAPE01361,46.055637,11.763104,1036
SHAPE01361,46.05513,11.762883,1037
SHAPE01361,46.05495,11.762745,1038
SHAPE01361,46.054867,11.762592,1039
SHAPE01361,46.054775,11.762436,1040
SHAPE01361,46.054474,11.762446,1041
SHAPE01361,46.054325,11.762631,1042
SHAPE01361,46.05421,11.762822,1043
SHAPE01361,46.054073,11.762956,1044
SHAPE01361,46.053894,11.76299,1045
SHAPE01361,46.053562,11.763189,1046
SHAPE01361,46.053207,11.763456,1047
SHAPE01361,46.05304,11.763493,1048
SHAPE01361,46.05268,11.76349,1049
SHAPE01361,46.052353,11.763499,1050
SHAPE01361,46.0522,11.763547,1051
SHAPE01361,46.05209,11.763613,1052
SHAPE01361,46.051903,11.763773,1053
SHAPE01361,46.05173,11.763908,1054
SHAPE01361,46.05165,11.763909,1055
SHAPE01361,46.051533,11.763868,1056
SHAPE01361,46.051395,11.763692,1057
SHAPE01361,46.05122,11.763375,1058
SHAPE01361,46.050785,11.763119,1059
SHAPE01361,46.050545,11.762942,1060
SHAPE01361,46.0503,11.762749,1061
SHAPE01361,46.05008,11.762595,1062
SHAPE01361,46.04992,11.762547,1063
SHAPE01361,46.049137,11.762582,1064
SHAPE01361,46.0487,11.762625,1065
SHAPE01361,46.048492,11.762671,1066
SHAPE01361,46.04836,11.762645,1067
SHAPE01361,46.048183,11.762552,1068
SHAPE01361,46.047684,11.762118,1069
SHAPE01361,46.04717,11.761706,1070
SHAPE01361,46.04658,11.761263,1071
SHAPE01361,46.046356,11.761168,1072
SHAPE01361,46.04611,11.761137,1073
SHAPE01361,46.045654,11.761164,1074
SHAPE01361,46.045433,11.761232,1075
SHAPE01361,46.04524,11.761312,1076
SHAPE01361,46.044727,11.76153,1077
SHAPE01361,46.044304,11.761678,1078
SHAPE01361,46.04405,11.76178,1079
SHAPE01361,46.043858,11.761908,1080
SHAPE01361,46.0436,11.762125,1081
SHAPE01361,46.042747,11.762819,1082
SHAPE01361,46.04235,11.763078,1083
SHAPE01361,46.04196,11.763289,1084
SHAPE01361,46.041565,11.763459,1085
SHAPE01361,46.04113,11.763597,1086
SHAPE01361,46.040726,11.763653,1087
SHAPE01361,46.04013,11.763638,1088
SHAPE01361,46.039856,11.763644,1089
SHAPE01361,46.0396,11.763669,1090
SHAPE01361,46.038734,11.763863,1091
SHAPE01361,46.03852,11.763877,1092
SHAPE01361,46.03838,11.763809,1093
SHAPE01361,46.038235,11.763659,1094
SHAPE01361,46.03793,11.763177,1095
SHAPE01361,46.03776,11.762898,1096
SHAPE01361,46.03759,11.762694,1097
SHAPE01361,46.037354,11.762531,1098
SHAPE01361,46.037197,11.762368,1099
SHAPE01361,46.037018,11.762092,1100
SHAPE01361,46.03684,11.761821,1101
SHAPE01361,46.036682,11.761652,1102
SHAPE01361,46.036507,11.761521,1103
SHAPE01361,46.036446,11.761498,1104
SHAPE01361,46.036446,11.761498,1105
SHAPE01361,46.036022,11.761348,1106
SHAPE01361,46.03584,11.761281,1107
SHAPE01361,46.03519,11.761036,1108
SHAPE01361,46.034866,11.760935,1109
SHAPE01361,46.034405,11.760935,1110
SHAPE01361,46.03415,11.761009,1111
SHAPE01361,46.03363,11.761265,1112
SHAPE01361,46.033077,11.761536,1113
SHAPE01361,46.032738,11.761615,1114
SHAPE01361,46.03251,11.761671,1115
SHAPE01361,46.032406,11.761689,1116
SHAPE01361,46.0323,11.761691,1117
SHAPE01361,46.032295,11.76169,1118
SHAPE01361,46.032253,11.761685,1119
SHAPE01361,46.03221,11.761678,1120
SHAPE01361,46.032192,11.761614,1121
SHAPE01361,46.032158,11.761562,1122
SHAPE01361,46.032116,11.761527,1123
SHAPE01361,46.03207,11.761513,1124
SHAPE01361,46.03202,11.76152,1125
SHAPE01361,46.031975,11.761549,1126
SHAPE01361,46.03194,11.761596,1127
SHAPE01361,46.031914,11.761661,1128
SHAPE01361,46.03191,11.761705,1129
SHAPE01361,46.031906,11.761732,1130
SHAPE01361,46.031914,11.761806,1131
SHAPE01361,46.031876,11.761869,1132
SHAPE01361,46.03183,11.761933,1133
SHAPE01361,46.031765,11.762011,1134
SHAPE01361,46.031746,11.762024,1135
SHAPE01361,46.031643,11.762098,1136
SHAPE01361,46.031536,11.762153,1137
SHAPE01361,46.03141,11.762209,1138
SHAPE01361,46.0313,11.76226,1139
SHAPE01361,46.030403,11.762564,1140
SHAPE01361,46.02997,11.762703,1141
SHAPE01361,46.029755,11.762772,1142
SHAPE01361,46.029686,11.762852,1143
SHAPE01361,46.02965,11.762942,1144
SHAPE01361,46.02965,11.762942,1145
SHAPE01361,46.02964,11.762982,1146
SHAPE01361,46.029644,11.763047,1147
SHAPE01361,46.029686,11.763582,1148
SHAPE01361,46.02969,11.763655,1149
SHAPE01361,46.02969,11.763688,1150
SHAPE01361,46.029682,11.76372,1151
SHAPE01361,46.02967,11.763745,1152
SHAPE01361,46.02966,11.763763,1153
SHAPE01361,46.029633,11.763776,1154
SHAPE01361,46.02961,11.763778,1155
SHAPE01361,46.029465,11.763788,1156
SHAPE01361,46.02937,11.763803,1157
SHAPE01361,46.02927,11.763826,1158
SHAPE01361,46.029076,11.763873,1159
SHAPE01361,46.028957,11.763929,1160
SHAPE01361,46.028793,11.764047,1161
SHAPE01361,46.028633,11.764226,1162
SHAPE01361,46.02827,11.764557,1163
SHAPE01361,46.028126,11.764687,1164
SHAPE01361,46.027905,11.764807,1165
SHAPE01361,46.027687,11.764959,1166
SHAPE01361,46.027576,11.764989,1167
SHAPE01361,46.027367,11.764973,1168
SHAPE01361,46.026928,11.764902,1169
SHAPE01361,46.026672,11.765062,1170
SHAPE01361,46.026485,11.7652,1171
SHAPE01361,46.026196,11.765297,1172
SHAPE01361,46.02573,11.765465,1173
SHAPE01361,46.025295,11.76569,1174
SHAPE01361,46.025185,11.765825,1175
SHAPE01361,46.024742,11.766302,1176
SHAPE01361,46.02457,11.766539,1177
SHAPE01361,46.02445,11.766823,1178
SHAPE01361,46.02433,11.767147,1179
SHAPE01361,46.022923,11.772798,1180
SHAPE01361,46.022606,11.774055,1181
SHAPE01361,46.022198,11.775671,1182
SHAPE01361,46.02211,11.775983,1183
SHAPE01361,46.02206,11.776191,1184
SHAPE01361,46.022007,11.77644,1185
SHAPE01361,46.02195,11.776806,1186
SHAPE01361,46.021843,11.777457,1187
SHAPE01361,46.02175,11.778101,1188
SHAPE01361,46.021713,11.778313,1189
SHAPE01361,46.021667,11.778491,1190
SHAPE01361,46.02161,11.778654,1191
SHAPE01361,46.02155,11.778806,1192
SHAPE01361,46.021187,11.779692,1193
SHAPE01361,46.02094,11.780262,1194
SHAPE01361,46.021114,11.780437,1195
SHAPE01361,46.02115,11.780486,1196
SHAPE01361,46.021183,11.780552,1197
SHAPE01361,46.02121,11.780627,1198
SHAPE01361,46.02123,11.780721,1199
SHAPE01361,46.021233,11.780817,1200
SHAPE01361,46.02122,11.780931,1201
SHAPE01361,46.0212,11.781079,1202
SHAPE01361,46.021137,11.781459,1203
SHAPE01361,46.021137,11.781459,1204
SHAPE01361,46.02081,11.783486,1205
SHAPE01361,46.020622,11.784642,1206
SHAPE01361,46.020557,11.785058,1207
SHAPE01361,46.020203,11.787159,1208
SHAPE01361,46.019665,11.790717,1209
SHAPE01361,46.01961,11.791053,1210
SHAPE01361,46.019505,11.791769,1211
SHAPE01361,46.019436,11.792233,1212
SHAPE01361,46.019268,11.79323,1213
SHAPE01361,46.019253,11.793316,1214
SHAPE01361,46.019234,11.793404,1215
SHAPE01361,46.01921,11.793493,1216
SHAPE01361,46.01918,11.793589,1217
SHAPE01361,46.01906,11.793852,1218
SHAPE01361,46.018986,11.793966,1219
SHAPE01361,46.018913,11.794059,1220
SHAPE01361,46.01822,11.794707,1221
SHAPE01361,46.01797,11.795043,1222
SHAPE01361,46.01783,11.795361,1223
SHAPE01361,46.017487,11.796398,1224
SHAPE01361,46.01733,11.796892,1225
SHAPE01361,46.017246,11.797191,1226
SHAPE01361,46.017063,11.797845,1227
SHAPE01361,46.01694,11.79831,1228
SHAPE01361,46.016895,11.798491,1229
SHAPE01361,46.01683,11.798747,1230
SHAPE01361,46.01673,11.79913,1231
SHAPE01361,46.01667,11.79946,1232
SHAPE01361,46.01664,11.79973,1233
SHAPE01361,46.01664,11.800035,1234
SHAPE01361,46.01671,11.800753,1235
SHAPE01361,46.01674,11.80093,1236
SHAPE01361,46.016808,11.80123,1237
SHAPE01361,46.016853,11.801442,1238
SHAPE01361,46.01684,11.801647,1239
SHAPE01361,46.01679,11.801827,1240
SHAPE01361,46.016697,11.802166,1241
SHAPE01361,46.016666,11.802258,1242
SHAPE01361,46.016666,11.802258,1243
SHAPE01361,46.01654,11.802669,1244
SHAPE01361,46.016468,11.80292,1245
SHAPE01361,46.016373,11.803212,1246
SHAPE01361,46.01572,11.805279,1247
SHAPE01361,46.015663,11.80546,1248
SHAPE01361,46.01548,11.806042,1249
SHAPE01361,46.014545,11.809173,1250
SHAPE01361,46.014153,11.81049,1251
SHAPE01361,46.013252,11.813505,1252
SHAPE01361,46.012737,11.815106,1253
SHAPE01361,46.012394,11.816168,1254
SHAPE01361,46.01203,11.817147,1255
SHAPE01361,46.0118,11.817693,1256
SHAPE01361,46.011253,11.819021,1257
SHAPE01361,46.011124,11.819381,1258
SHAPE01361,46.011093,11.81953,1259
SHAPE01361,46.01101,11.819868,1260
SHAPE01361,46.01094,11.820167,1261
SHAPE01361,46.0109,11.820486,1262
SHAPE01361,46.010845,11.821051,1263
SHAPE01361,46.010857,11.822284,1264
SHAPE01361,46.01082,11.822849,1265
SHAPE01361,46.01054,11.824587,1266
SHAPE01361,46.010326,11.825748,1267
SHAPE01361,46.01004,11.826949,1268
SHAPE01361,46.00987,11.827703,1269
SHAPE01361,46.00984,11.828022,1270
SHAPE01361,46.009792,11.829327,1271
SHAPE01361,46.00979,11.82968,1272
SHAPE01361,46.009674,11.830185,1273
SHAPE01361,46.009502,11.830574,1274
SHAPE01361,46.009365,11.830816,1275
SHAPE01361,46.009296,11.830916,1276
SHAPE01361,46.009193,11.831021,1277
SHAPE01361,46.008785,11.831423,1278
SHAPE01361,46.008713,11.831484,1279
SHAPE01361,46.00858,11.831592,1280
SHAPE01361,46.00849,11.831468,1281
SHAPE01361,46.008453,11.831415,1282
SHAPE01361,46.008274,11.831172,1283
SHAPE01361,46.008274,11.831172,1284
SHAPE01361,46.00816,11.831013,1285
SHAPE01361,46.007965,11.83074,1286
SHAPE01361,46.00789,11.830715,1287
SHAPE01361,46.007805,11.830703,1288
SHAPE01361,46.00783,11.831243,1289
SHAPE01361,46.007874,11.832002,1290
SHAPE01361,46.00789,11.832117,1291
SHAPE01361,46.007908,11.832183,1292
SHAPE01361,46.00792,11.832223,1293
SHAPE01361,46.007862,11.832427,1294
SHAPE01361,46.007782,11.832629,1295
SHAPE01361,46.007664,11.83287,1296
SHAPE01361,46.007584,11.833024,1297
SHAPE01361,46.007484,11.833184,1298
SHAPE01361,46.00733,11.833385,1299
SHAPE01361,46.00624,11.834559,1300
SHAPE01361,46.00612,11.834751,1301
SHAPE01361,46.005836,11.835253,1302
SHAPE01361,46.005795,11.835325,1303
SHAPE01361,46.005733,11.83542,1304
SHAPE01361,46.005646,11.835544,1305
SHAPE01361,46.00553,11.835697,1306
SHAPE01361,46.005074,11.836261,1307
SHAPE01361,46.00484,11.836566,1308
SHAPE01361,46.00463,11.836866,1309
SHAPE01361,46.00455,11.837007,1310
SHAPE01361,46.00449,11.837137,1311
SHAPE01361,46.004436,11.837278,1312
SHAPE01361,46.004288,11.837719,1313
SHAPE01361,46.00392,11.838855,1314
SHAPE01361,46.00391,11.83889,1315
SHAPE01361,46.003876,11.838931,1316
SHAPE01361,46.003834,11.838957,1317
SHAPE01361,46.00381,11.838971,1318
SHAPE01361,46.003773,11.838935,1319
SHAPE01361,46.003727,11.838918,1320
SHAPE01361,46.00368,11.838922,1321
SHAPE01361,46.003635,11.838946,1322
SHAPE01361,46.0036,11.838992,1323
SHAPE01361,46.003574,11.839055,1324
SHAPE01361,46.00357,11.839092,1325
SHAPE01361,46.003567,11.839126,1326
SHAPE01361,46.003574,11.839196,1327
SHAPE01361,46.003597,11.839259,1328
SHAPE01361,46.003635,11.839307,1329
SHAPE01361,46.003674,11.839532,1330
SHAPE01361,46.003666,11.83966,1331
SHAPE01361,46.00366,11.839783,1332
SHAPE01361,46.003628,11.839931,1333
SHAPE01361,46.00358,11.840102,1334
SHAPE01361,46.00344,11.840531,1335
SHAPE01361,46.003334,11.840829,1336
SHAPE01361,46.003334,11.840829,1337
SHAPE01361,46.00315,11.841331,1338
SHAPE01361,46.003094,11.841507,1339
SHAPE01361,46.003056,11.84167,1340
SHAPE01361,46.00302,11.84186,1341
SHAPE01361,46.003002,11.842032,1342
SHAPE01361,46.002987,11.842215,1343
SHAPE01361,46.00297,11.842425,1344
SHAPE01361,46.002975,11.842609,1345
SHAPE01361,46.00299,11.842811,1346
SHAPE01361,46.00301,11.84303,1347
SHAPE01361,46.003036,11.843205,1348
SHAPE01361,46.00311,11.843689,1349
SHAPE01361,46.00316,11.843946,1350
SHAPE01361,46.0032,11.844149,1351
SHAPE01361,46.00324,11.844298,1352
SHAPE01361,46.003265,11.844414,1353
SHAPE01361,46.00333,11.844651,1354
SHAPE01361,46.0034,11.844913,1355
SHAPE01361,46.00347,11.84513,1356
SHAPE01361,46.00356,11.845366,1357
SHAPE01361,46.004528,11.847369,1358
SHAPE01361,46.005535,11.849314,1359
SHAPE01361,46.005795,11.850073,1360
SHAPE01361,46.008423,11.857613,1361
SHAPE01361,46.00966,11.861152,1362
SHAPE01361,46.01005,11.862317,1363
SHAPE01361,46.01055,11.863809,1364
SHAPE01361,46.010647,11.864063,1365
SHAPE01361,46.012432,11.869341,1366
SHAPE01361,46.012756,11.870251,1367
SHAPE01361,46.012848,11.870509,1368
SHAPE01361,46.012905,11.870667,1369
SHAPE01361,46.012997,11.870932,1370
SHAPE01361,46.01459,11.875482,1371
SHAPE01361,46.015026,11.876759,1372
SHAPE01361,46.01543,11.87795,1373
SHAPE01361,46.015854,11.879157,1374
SHAPE01361,46.01666,11.881537,1375
SHAPE01361,46.01746,11.883842,1376
SHAPE01361,46.01749,11.883931,1377
SHAPE01361,46.01804,11.885545,1378
SHAPE01361,46.01831,11.886313,1379
SHAPE01361,46.01837,11.886488,1380
SHAPE01361,46.018402,11.886586,1381
SHAPE01361,46.018475,11.886827,1382
SHAPE01361,46.018513,11.886978,1383
SHAPE01361,46.01853,11.887105,1384
SHAPE01361,46.01854,11.88716,1385
SHAPE01361,46.018543,11.887221,1386
SHAPE01361,46.018547,11.887282,1387
SHAPE01361,46.018547,11.887337,1388
SHAPE01361,46.018547,11.887395,1389
SHAPE01361,46.01854,11.887464,1390
SHAPE01361,46.01852,11.887549,1391
SHAPE01361,46.018497,11.887615,1392
SHAPE01361,46.018463,11.887674,1393
SHAPE01361,46.018433,11.887744,1394
SHAPE01361,46.018417,11.887781,1395
SHAPE01361,46.018406,11.887818,1396
SHAPE01361,46.01838,11.887899,1397
SHAPE01361,46.018345,11.888054,1398
SHAPE01361,46.018326,11.888101,1399
SHAPE01361,46.018314,11.888153,1400
SHAPE01361,46.01832,11.888206,1401
SHAPE01361,46.01833,11.888258,1402
SHAPE01361,46.01835,11.888303,1403
SHAPE01361,46.01838,11.888337,1404
SHAPE01361,46.018414,11.888357,1405
SHAPE01361,46.01845,11.888363,1406
SHAPE01361,46.018578,11.88844,1407
SHAPE01361,46.018642,11.888513,1408
SHAPE01361,46.018707,11.888623,1409
SHAPE01361,46.018734,11.888832,1410
SHAPE01361,46.018936,11.891177,1411
SHAPE01361,46.019012,11.891877,1412
SHAPE01361,46.019028,11.892,1413
SHAPE01361,46.019073,11.892334,1414
SHAPE01361,46.01923,11.89347,1415
SHAPE01361,46.01923,11.89347,1416
SHAPE01361,46.019245,11.893567,1417
SHAPE01361,46.01941,11.894636,1418
SHAPE01361,46.01944,11.89494,1419
SHAPE01361,46.019447,11.895034,1420
SHAPE01361,46.019444,11.895133,1421
SHAPE01361,46.019432,11.895233,1422
SHAPE01361,46.019413,11.895364,1423
SHAPE01361,46.01941,11.895445,1424
SHAPE01361,46.0194,11.895514,1425
SHAPE01361,46.019413,11.895581,1426
SHAPE01361,46.019436,11.895642,1427
SHAPE01361,46.01947,11.895689,1428
SHAPE01361,46.019512,11.895719,1429
SHAPE01361,46.019566,11.895726,1430
SHAPE01361,46.019657,11.895747,1431
SHAPE01361,46.019722,11.895777,1432
SHAPE01361,46.019775,11.895828,1433
SHAPE01361,46.019817,11.89589,1434
SHAPE01361,46.019844,11.895947,1435
SHAPE01361,46.019875,11.896024,1436
SHAPE01361,46.019913,11.896153,1437
SHAPE01361,46.019936,11.896226,1438
SHAPE01361,46.020325,11.897529,1439
SHAPE01361,46.020367,11.897736,1440
SHAPE01361,46.020454,11.898145,1441
SHAPE01361,46.02055,11.898705,1442
SHAPE01361,46.02066,11.899377,1443
SHAPE01361,46.020668,11.899494,1444
SHAPE01361,46.02067,11.899601,1445
SHAPE01361,46.02067,11.89968,1446
SHAPE01361,46.020668,11.899755,1447
SHAPE01361,46.020664,11.899802,1448
SHAPE01361,46.020668,11.89985,1449
SHAPE01361,46.020683,11.899894,1450
SHAPE01361,46.020706,11.899927,1451
SHAPE01361,46.020737,11.899948,1452
SHAPE01361,46.02083,11.900246,1453
SHAPE01361,46.020878,11.900394,1454
SHAPE01361,46.020992,11.900691,1455
SHAPE01361,46.020992,11.900691,1456
SHAPE01361,46.021263,11.901387,1457
SHAPE01361,46.021294,11.901484,1458
SHAPE01361,46.02133,11.90162,1459
SHAPE01361,46.021355,11.901758,1460
SHAPE01361,46.021366,11.90192,1461
SHAPE01361,46.021427,11.902785,1462
SHAPE01361,46.021446,11.903172,1463
SHAPE01361,46.02145,11.903231,1464
SHAPE01361,46.021454,11.903394,1465
SHAPE01361,46.02153,11.905053,1466
SHAPE01361,46.021523,11.905058,1467
SHAPE01361,46.02152,11.905066,1468
SHAPE01361,46.02151,11.90508,1469
SHAPE01361,46.02151,11.905093,1470
SHAPE01361,46.02151,11.905101,1471
SHAPE01361,46.021515,11.905112,1472
SHAPE01361,46.021523,11.905122,1473
SHAPE01361,46.021534,11.905127,1474
SHAPE01361,46.021538,11.905128,1475
SHAPE01361,46.02162,11.906333,1476
SHAPE01361,46.021652,11.906592,1477
SHAPE01361,46.02169,11.906904,1478
SHAPE01361,46.02176,11.907337,1479
SHAPE01361,46.02182,11.907607,1480
SHAPE01361,46.021854,11.907763,1481
SHAPE01361,46.021904,11.907993,1482
SHAPE01361,46.021904,11.907993,1483
SHAPE01361,46.021908,11.908012,1484
SHAPE01361,46.02222,11.90943,1485
SHAPE01361,46.022297,11.909781,1486
SHAPE01361,46.022312,11.909854,1487
SHAPE01361,46.022453,11.910496,1488
SHAPE01361,46.022457,11.910522,1489
SHAPE01361,46.022507,11.910828,1490
SHAPE01361,46.02255,11.9111,1491
SHAPE01361,46.022606,11.911742,1492
SHAPE01361,46.022614,11.911879,1493
SHAPE01361,46.02262,11.912213,1494
SHAPE01361,46.022625,11.912324,1495
SHAPE01361,46.022594,11.912333,1496
SHAPE01361,46.02257,11.912355,1497
SHAPE01361,46.022552,11.912387,1498
SHAPE01361,46.02254,11.912425,1499
SHAPE01361,46.022537,11.912466,1500
SHAPE01361,46.022545,11.91251,1501
SHAPE01361,46.02256,11.912548,1502
SHAPE01361,46.022583,11.912577,1503
SHAPE01361,46.02261,11.912593,1504
SHAPE01361,46.022644,11.912596,1505
SHAPE01361,46.022667,11.912824,1506
SHAPE01361,46.022694,11.913372,1507
SHAPE01361,46.02271,11.913651,1508
SHAPE01361,46.022743,11.914443,1509
SHAPE01361,46.022785,11.915366,1510
SHAPE01361,46.0228,11.915659,1511
SHAPE01361,46.022804,11.915754,1512
SHAPE01361,46.022827,11.916466,1513
SHAPE01361,46.02283,11.916611,1514
SHAPE01361,46.022835,11.916696,1515
SHAPE01361,46.02299,11.920138,1516
SHAPE01361,46.02302,11.920748,1517
SHAPE01361,46.022926,11.921051,1518
SHAPE01361,46.02288,11.921078,1519
SHAPE01361,46.02284,11.921122,1520
SHAPE01361,46.022808,11.921178,1521
SHAPE01361,46.022743,11.921172,1522
SHAPE01361,46.022667,11.921164,1523
SHAPE01361,46.022564,11.92114,1524
SHAPE01361,46.022423,11.921093,1525
SHAPE01361,46.02237,11.921016,1526
SHAPE01361,46.022263,11.920904,1527
SHAPE01361,46.021923,11.92052,1528
SHAPE01361,46.02166,11.920218,1529
SHAPE01361,46.02151,11.920004,1530
SHAPE01361,46.02145,11.919875,1531
SHAPE01361,46.0214,11.919764,1532
SHAPE01361,46.021168,11.919086,1533
SHAPE01361,46.021168,11.919086,1534
SHAPE01361,46.020832,11.918098,1535
SHAPE01361,46.02073,11.917796,1536
SHAPE01361,46.02071,11.917747,1537
SHAPE01361,46.020447,11.916944,1538
SHAPE01361,46.02032,11.916572,1539
SHAPE01361,46.02007,11.915815,1540
SHAPE01361,46.020016,11.915689,1541
SHAPE01361,46.01997,11.915621,1542
SHAPE01361,46.019917,11.915582,1543
SHAPE01361,46.01986,11.91555,1544
SHAPE01361,46.01979,11.915532,1545
SHAPE01361,46.01923,11.915383,1546
SHAPE01361,46.01872,11.915262,1547
SHAPE01361,46.018578,11.915223,1548
SHAPE01361,46.01854,11.915212,1549
SHAPE01361,46.01825,11.915126,1550
SHAPE01361,46.017754,11.914985,1551
SHAPE01361,46.017635,11.914935,1552
SHAPE01361,46.017357,11.914753,1553
SHAPE01361,46.01697,11.914497,1554
SHAPE01361,46.016426,11.914128,1555
SHAPE01361,46.016006,11.913857,1556
SHAPE01361,46.015488,11.913468,1557
SHAPE01361,46.015026,11.91315,1558
SHAPE01361,46.01462,11.912906,1559
SHAPE01361,46.014137,11.912676,1560
SHAPE01361,46.013943,11.912619,1561
SHAPE01361,46.013847,11.912613,1562
SHAPE01361,46.013844,11.91256,1563
SHAPE01361,46.013832,11.912512,1564
SHAPE01361,46.013813,11.912477,1565
SHAPE01361,46.013786,11.912451,1566
SHAPE01361,46.013756,11.912436,1567
SHAPE01361,46.013737,11.912433,1568
SHAPE01361,46.013714,11.912435,1569
SHAPE01361,46.013565,11.912283,1570
SHAPE01361,46.01345,11.911861,1571
SHAPE01361,46.013405,11.911689,1572
SHAPE01361,46.013336,11.911433,1573
SHAPE01361,46.013268,11.911157,1574
SHAPE01361,46.01324,11.911018,1575
SHAPE01361,46.013237,11.91096,1576
SHAPE01361,46.01312,11.910343,1577
SHAPE01361,46.0131,11.910273,1578
SHAPE01361,46.01299,11.90984,1579
SHAPE01361,46.01295,11.909656,1580
SHAPE01361,46.01297,11.90961,1581
SHAPE01361,46.012978,11.909559,1582
SHAPE01361,46.012974,11.909507,1583
SHAPE01361,46.012962,11.909457,1584
SHAPE01361,46.01294,11.909415,1585
SHAPE01361,46.012913,11.909387,1586
SHAPE01361,46.012886,11.909369,1587
SHAPE01361,46.01285,11.909363,1588
SHAPE01361,46.01282,11.909369,1589
SHAPE01361,46.01279,11.909386,1590
SHAPE01361,46.012764,11.909413,1591
SHAPE01361,46.01274,11.909451,1592
SHAPE01361,46.01273,11.909493,1593
SHAPE01361,46.012726,11.909539,1594
SHAPE01361,46.012726,11.909586,1595
SHAPE01361,46.012634,11.909635,1596
SHAPE01361,46.012573,11.90968,1597
SHAPE01361,46.012505,11.90976,1598
SHAPE01361,46.012424,11.909862,1599
SHAPE01361,46.01241,11.909877,1600
SHAPE01361,46.01239,11.909885,1601
SHAPE01361,46.012367,11.909889,1602
SHAPE01361,46.012367,11.909974,1603
SHAPE01361,46.012367,11.910034,1604
SHAPE01361,46.01237,11.910088,1605
SHAPE01361,46.01238,11.910142,1606
SHAPE01361,46.01239,11.910191,1607
SHAPE01361,46.0124,11.910235,1608
SHAPE01361,46.012417,11.910277,1609
SHAPE01361,46.012436,11.910311,1610
SHAPE01361,46.012466,11.910354,1611
SHAPE01361,46.01254,11.910458,1612
SHAPE01361,46.012566,11.9105,1613
SHAPE01361,46.012592,11.910534,1614
SHAPE01361,46.012615,11.910571,1615
SHAPE01361,46.01265,11.91062,1616
SHAPE01361,46.01268,11.910665,1617
SHAPE01361,46.01271,11.910705,1618
SHAPE01361,46.012737,11.910745,1619
SHAPE01361,46.012764,11.910785,1620
SHAPE01364,46.08125,11.521945,1
SHAPE01364,46.08123,11.522049,2
SHAPE01364,46.081203,11.522233,3
SHAPE01364,46.0812,11.522306,4
SHAPE01364,46.08121,11.522372,5
SHAPE01364,46.08102,11.522317,6
SHAPE01364,46.081017,11.522332,7
SHAPE01364,46.081013,11.522346,8
SHAPE01364,46.08089,11.522464,9
SHAPE01364,46.08072,11.522672,10
SHAPE01364,46.08071,11.522653,11
SHAPE01364,46.08068,11.522598,12
SHAPE01364,46.080643,11.522547,13
SHAPE01364,46.080555,11.5225,14
SHAPE01364,46.080452,11.522451,15
SHAPE01364,46.08039,11.522449,16
SHAPE01364,46.08037,11.522449,17
SHAPE01364,46.080265,11.522432,18
SHAPE01364,46.08023,11.522404,19
SHAPE01364,46.08021,11.522349,20
SHAPE01364,46.08019,11.522383,21
SHAPE01364,46.08016,11.522406,22
SHAPE01364,46.080124,11.522417,23
SHAPE01364,46.080048,11.522449,24
SHAPE01364,46.079994,11.522487,25
SHAPE01364,46.079865,11.522592,26
SHAPE01364,46.079796,11.522651,27
SHAPE01364,46.07975,11.522699,28
SHAPE01364,46.07972,11.522732,29
SHAPE01364,46.07959,11.522906,30
SHAPE01364,46.079575,11.522932,31
SHAPE01364,46.079502,11.523049,32
SHAPE01364,46.079502,11.523049,33
SHAPE01364,46.079456,11.523128,34
SHAPE01364,46.07941,11.52317,35
SHAPE01364,46.079365,11.523137,36
SHAPE01364,46.079327,11.523129,37
SHAPE01364,46.079285,11.523128,38
SHAPE01364,46.079247,11.523144,39
SHAPE01364,46.07918,11.523196,40
SHAPE01364,46.07909,11.523399,41
SHAPE01364,46.07897,11.523647,42
SHAPE01364,46.07888,11.52383,43
SHAPE01364,46.078773,11.524023,44
SHAPE01364,46.078644,11.524281,45
SHAPE01364,46.078495,11.52457,46
SHAPE01364,46.07827,11.525035,47
SHAPE01364,46.07819,11.52518,48
SHAPE01364,46.07813,11.525256,49
SHAPE01364,46.078022,11.52529,50
SHAPE01364,46.07793,11.525295,51
SHAPE01364,46.077744,11.52527,52
SHAPE01364,46.077393,11.524903,53
SHAPE01364,46.077263,11.524769,54
SHAPE01364,46.077133,11.524734,55
SHAPE01364,46.076977,11.524774,56
SHAPE01364,46.07683,11.524854,57
SHAPE01364,46.07667,11.524935,58
SHAPE01364,46.07648,11.524886,59
SHAPE01364,46.07634,11.52478,60
SHAPE01364,46.07618,11.52463,61
SHAPE01364,46.075897,11.524326,62
SHAPE01364,46.075653,11.524199,63
SHAPE01364,46.07529,11.524055,64
SHAPE01364,46.07419,11.523323,65
SHAPE01364,46.074036,11.523283,66
SHAPE01364,46.073902,11.523283,67
SHAPE01364,46.07373,11.523387,68
SHAPE01364,46.072304,11.525085,69
SHAPE01364,46.072086,11.525302,70
SHAPE01364,46.07194,11.525412,71
SHAPE01364,46.07178,11.525481,72
SHAPE01364,46.0716,11.525529,73
SHAPE01364,46.07131,11.525558,74
SHAPE01364,46.07105,11.525557,75
SHAPE01364,46.070744,11.525544,76
SHAPE01364,46.07057,11.525673,77
SHAPE01364,46.07045,11.525787,78
SHAPE01364,46.07037,11.525923,79
SHAPE01364,46.070152,11.526402,80
SHAPE01364,46.069386,11.528103,81
SHAPE01364,46.069313,11.528202,82
SHAPE01364,46.069267,11.528247,83
SHAPE01364,46.069206,11.528279,84
SHAPE01364,46.069103,11.528347,85
SHAPE01364,46.069103,11.528347,86
SHAPE01364,46.068962,11.528439,87
SHAPE01364,46.068893,11.528228,88
SHAPE01364,46.068893,11.528228,89
SHAPE01364,46.068817,11.527994,90
SHAPE01364,46.068756,11.527813,91
SHAPE01364,46.068733,11.527713,92
SHAPE01364,46.068726,11.527656,93
SHAPE01364,46.068718,11.52758,94
SHAPE01364,46.068718,11.527461,95
SHAPE01364,46.068718,11.527383,96
SHAPE01364,46.068733,11.527288,97
SHAPE01364,46.068752,11.527186,98
SHAPE01364,46.068775,11.52706,99
SHAPE01364,46.068783,11.527013,100
SHAPE01364,46.068848,11.52654,101
SHAPE01364,46.06888,11.526223,102
SHAPE01364,46.068886,11.525922,103
SHAPE01364,46.0689,11.525681,104
SHAPE01364,46.06891,11.525623,105
SHAPE01364,46.06893,11.525545,106
SHAPE01364,46.06897,11.525474,107
SHAPE01364,46.069023,11.525424,108
SHAPE01364,46.069355,11.525195,109
SHAPE01364,46.06952,11.52503,110
SHAPE01364,46.069626,11.524889,111
SHAPE01364,46.069736,11.524763,112
SHAPE01364,46.069824,11.52471,113
SHAPE01364,46.070103,11.524569,114
SHAPE01364,46.07029,11.524425,115
SHAPE01364,46.070316,11.524402,116
SHAPE01364,46.070415,11.524315,117
SHAPE01364,46.070415,11.524315,118
SHAPE01364,46.070473,11.524262,119
SHAPE01364,46.070602,11.524046,120
SHAPE01364,46.071255,11.522577,121
SHAPE01364,46.07129,11.522381,122
SHAPE01364,46.071278,11.522203,123
SHAPE01364,46.071243,11.522078,124
SHAPE01364,46.071156,11.521926,125
SHAPE01364,46.071106,11.521843,126
SHAPE01364,46.071102,11.521839,127
SHAPE01364,46.071,11.52168,128
SHAPE01364,46.07085,11.521457,129
SHAPE01364,46.07072,11.521306,130
SHAPE01364,46.070595,11.5212,131
SHAPE01364,46.070538,11.521152,132
SHAPE01364,46.0704,11.521049,133
SHAPE01364,46.070282,11.520974,134
SHAPE01364,46.07019,11.520955,135
SHAPE01364,46.070145,11.520961,136
SHAPE01364,46.07009,11.520967,137
SHAPE01364,46.07002,11.521002,138
SHAPE01364,46.06996,11.521046,139
SHAPE01364,46.069813,11.521188,140
SHAPE01364,46.06972,11.521257,141
SHAPE01364,46.06966,11.521276,142
SHAPE01364,46.06958,11.52127,143
SHAPE01364,46.069397,11.521174,144
SHAPE01364,46.06937,11.52116,145
SHAPE01364,46.069317,11.521144,146
SHAPE01364,46.069263,11.521155,147
SHAPE01364,46.06916,11.521207,148
SHAPE01364,46.069035,11.521288,149
SHAPE01364,46.068993,11.521329,150
SHAPE01364,46.068954,11.521379,151
SHAPE01364,46.068924,11.521437,152
SHAPE01364,46.068897,11.521508,153
SHAPE01364,46.06885,11.521656,154
SHAPE01364,46.068832,11.521702,155
SHAPE01364,46.06882,11.521729,156
SHAPE01364,46.068787,11.521778,157
SHAPE01364,46.06863,11.521993,158
SHAPE01364,46.068542,11.522111,159
SHAPE01364,46.06851,11.522167,160
SHAPE01364,46.06847,11.522228,161
SHAPE01364,46.068405,11.522368,162
SHAPE01364,46.068394,11.522346,163
SHAPE01364,46.068386,11.522322,164
SHAPE01364,46.068386,11.522294,165
SHAPE01364,46.06838,11.522232,166
SHAPE01364,46.06838,11.522232,167
SHAPE01364,46.068375,11.522211,168
SHAPE01364,46.06838,11.522109,169
SHAPE01364,46.06837,11.522063,170
SHAPE01364,46.06835,11.522024,171
SHAPE01364,46.06832,11.521996,172
SHAPE01364,46.068188,11.521885,173
SHAPE01364,46.06816,11.521869,174
SHAPE01364,46.06813,11.521867,175
SHAPE01364,46.06782,11.521976,176
SHAPE01364,46.067795,11.521988,177
SHAPE01364,46.06775,11.521894,178
SHAPE01364,46.067722,11.52183,179
SHAPE01364,46.067703,11.521764,180
SHAPE01364,46.067707,11.521729,181
SHAPE01364,46.067707,11.521703,182
SHAPE01364,46.06772,11.521592,183
SHAPE01364,46.067722,11.521508,184
SHAPE01364,46.06772,11.521434,185
SHAPE01364,46.067707,11.521375,186
SHAPE01364,46.067684,11.521326,187
SHAPE01364,46.06764,11.52126,188
SHAPE01364,46.06758,11.521206,189
SHAPE01364,46.06753,11.521179,190
SHAPE01364,46.06747,11.521173,191
SHAPE01364,46.067413,11.521177,192
SHAPE01364,46.067097,11.521182,193
SHAPE01364,46.06697,11.521168,194
SHAPE01364,46.066914,11.521147,195
SHAPE01364,46.066864,11.521119,196
SHAPE01364,46.066814,11.521066,197
SHAPE01364,46.066772,11.521012,198
SHAPE01364,46.06673,11.520934,199
SHAPE01364,46.066708,11.520852,200
SHAPE01364,46.066692,11.520749,201
SHAPE01364,46.066696,11.520587,202
SHAPE01364,46.06671,11.520543,203
SHAPE01364,46.066734,11.520477,204
SHAPE01364,46.066807,11.520357,205
SHAPE01364,46.06692,11.520213,206
SHAPE01364,46.066956,11.520171,207
SHAPE01364,46.06698,11.520146,208
SHAPE01364,46.067017,11.520099,209
SHAPE01364,46.067055,11.520053,210
SHAPE01364,46.0671,11.519972,211
SHAPE01364,46.06713,11.519878,212
SHAPE01364,46.067154,11.519801,213
SHAPE01364,46.067184,11.519651,214
SHAPE01364,46.0672,11.519527,215
SHAPE01364,46.067207,11.519428,216
SHAPE01364,46.067234,11.519104,217
SHAPE01364,46.067234,11.519104,218
SHAPE01364,46.067257,11.518793,219
SHAPE01364,46.067272,11.51872,220
SHAPE01364,46.067326,11.518436,221
SHAPE01364,46.067364,11.518314,222
SHAPE01364,46.06745,11.51802,223
SHAPE01364,46.067463,11.517985,224
SHAPE01364,46.067474,11.517952,225
SHAPE01364,46.067524,11.517739,226
SHAPE01364,46.067535,11.517549,227
SHAPE01364,46.06753,11.517513,228
SHAPE01364,46.06752,11.517458,229
SHAPE01364,46.06752,11.517434,230
SHAPE01364,46.06744,11.517002,231
SHAPE01364,46.06739,11.516744,232
SHAPE01364,46.067383,11.516594,233
SHAPE01364,46.067394,11.516456,234
SHAPE01364,46.0674,11.516377,235
SHAPE01364,46.067448,11.516117,236
SHAPE01364,46.067455,11.516068,237
SHAPE01364,46.067455,11.516068,238
SHAPE01364,46.06746,11.516045,239
SHAPE01364,46.067566,11.515454,240
SHAPE01364,46.067574,11.515413,241
SHAPE01364,46.067577,11.515391,242
SHAPE01364,46.067623,11.515079,243
SHAPE01364,46.067635,11.514968,244
SHAPE01364,46.06763,11.514874,245
SHAPE01364,46.067623,11.514768,246
SHAPE01364,46.067524,11.514206,247
SHAPE01364,46.06751,11.514126,248
SHAPE01364,46.067432,11.513726,249
SHAPE01364,46.067413,11.513522,250
SHAPE01364,46.06741,11.513388,251
SHAPE01364,46.067436,11.513237,252
SHAPE01364,46.067482,11.513108,253
SHAPE01364,46.067562,11.512965,254
SHAPE01364,46.06775,11.512748,255
SHAPE01364,46.067844,11.51262,256
SHAPE01364,46.067913,11.512519,257
SHAPE01364,46.06795,11.512438,258
SHAPE01364,46.06797,11.512368,259
SHAPE01364,46.068043,11.512099,260
SHAPE01364,46.06813,11.511806,261
SHAPE01364,46.068142,11.511756,262
SHAPE01364,46.06841,11.511161,263
SHAPE01364,46.06856,11.510828,264
SHAPE01364,46.068634,11.510636,265
SHAPE01364,46.068714,11.510402,266
SHAPE01364,46.068733,11.510346,267
SHAPE01364,46.06875,11.510294,268
SHAPE01364,46.068756,11.510265,269
SHAPE01364,46.068756,11.510265,270
SHAPE01364,46.068855,11.509925,271
SHAPE01364,46.068935,11.509711,272
SHAPE01364,46.069084,11.509448,273
SHAPE01364,46.06919,11.509299,274
SHAPE01364,46.069286,11.50917,275
SHAPE01364,46.069317,11.509139,276
SHAPE01364,46.06935,11.509109,277
SHAPE01364,46.069386,11.509086,278
SHAPE01364,46.06942,11.509067,279
SHAPE01364,46.069458,11.509061,280
SHAPE01364,46.06949,11.509066,281
SHAPE01364,46.069527,11.509083,282
SHAPE01364,46.069546,11.50909,283
SHAPE01364,46.06956,11.509096,284
SHAPE01364,46.069664,11.509138,285
SHAPE01364,46.069763,11.509184,286
SHAPE01364,46.06997,11.509271,287
SHAPE01364,46.06998,11.509275,288
SHAPE01364,46.069996,11.509276,289
SHAPE01364,46.070007,11.509272,290
SHAPE01364,46.07002,11.509262,291
SHAPE01364,46.07008,11.509182,292
SHAPE01364,46.070152,11.509082,293
SHAPE01364,46.070194,11.509002,294
SHAPE01364,46.070217,11.508955,295
SHAPE01364,46.07025,11.508892,296
SHAPE01364,46.070328,11.508805,297
SHAPE01364,46.07034,11.508791,298
SHAPE01364,46.07034,11.508791,299
SHAPE01364,46.070553,11.508543,300
SHAPE01364,46.070602,11.508494,301
SHAPE01364,46.070793,11.508299,302
SHAPE01364,46.07093,11.508201,303
SHAPE01364,46.071133,11.508009,304
SHAPE01364,46.07129,11.507888,305
SHAPE01364,46.07135,11.507832,306
SHAPE01364,46.071457,11.507718,307
SHAPE01364,46.07154,11.507643,308
SHAPE01364,46.07157,11.507615,309
SHAPE01364,46.071583,11.507604,310
SHAPE01364,46.07167,11.507517,311
SHAPE01364,46.07178,11.507392,312
SHAPE01364,46.07196,11.507185,313
SHAPE01364,46.07207,11.507064,314
SHAPE01364,46.072155,11.50698,315
SHAPE01364,46.072277,11.506898,316
SHAPE01364,46.072403,11.50684,317
SHAPE01364,46.072586,11.506813,318
SHAPE01364,46.072834,11.506808,319
SHAPE01364,46.072865,11.506808,320
SHAPE01364,46.073105,11.506804,321
SHAPE01364,46.073135,11.5068,322
SHAPE01364,46.073315,11.50679,323
SHAPE01364,46.073433,11.506796,324
SHAPE01364,46.073566,11.506833,325
SHAPE01364,46.073734,11.506886,326
SHAPE01364,46.07397,11.506982,327
SHAPE01364,46.07408,11.507045,328
SHAPE01364,46.07414,11.507062,329
SHAPE01364,46.074177,11.507071,330
SHAPE01364,46.074265,11.507072,331
SHAPE01364,46.07431,11.507074,332
SHAPE01364,46.07439,11.507067,333
SHAPE01364,46.07455,11.507055,334
SHAPE01364,46.074722,11.507044,335
SHAPE01364,46.074787,11.507035,336
SHAPE01364,46.074944,11.507025,337
SHAPE01364,46.075054,11.507011,338
SHAPE01364,46.075054,11.507011,339
SHAPE01364,46.074944,11.507025,340
SHAPE01364,46.074787,11.507035,341
SHAPE01364,46.074722,11.507044,342
SHAPE01364,46.07455,11.507055,343
SHAPE01364,46.07439,11.507067,344
SHAPE01364,46.07431,11.507074,345
SHAPE01364,46.074265,11.507072,346
SHAPE01364,46.074177,11.507071,347
SHAPE01364,46.07414,11.507062,348
SHAPE01364,46.07408,11.507045,349
SHAPE01364,46.07397,11.506982,350
SHAPE01364,46.073734,11.506886,351
SHAPE01364,46.073566,11.506833,352
SHAPE01364,46.073433,11.506796,353
SHAPE01364,46.073315,11.50679,354
SHAPE01364,46.073135,11.5068,355
SHAPE01364,46.073105,11.506804,356
SHAPE01364,46.072865,11.506808,357
SHAPE01364,46.072834,11.506808,358
SHAPE01364,46.072586,11.506813,359
SHAPE01364,46.072403,11.50684,360
SHAPE01364,46.072277,11.506898,361
SHAPE01364,46.072155,11.50698,362
SHAPE01364,46.07207,11.507064,363
SHAPE01364,46.07196,11.507185,364
SHAPE01364,46.07178,11.507392,365
SHAPE01364,46.07167,11.507517,366
SHAPE01364,46.071682,11.507462,367
SHAPE01364,46.071705,11.507324,368
SHAPE01364,46.07176,11.507157,369
SHAPE01364,46.07176,11.507157,370
SHAPE01364,46.071705,11.507324,371
SHAPE01364,46.071682,11.507462,372
SHAPE01364,46.07167,11.507517,373
SHAPE01364,46.071583,11.507604,374
SHAPE01364,46.07157,11.507615,375
SHAPE01364,46.07154,11.507643,376
SHAPE01364,46.071457,11.507718,377
SHAPE01364,46.07135,11.507832,378
SHAPE01364,46.07129,11.507888,379
SHAPE01364,46.071133,11.508009,380
SHAPE01364,46.07093,11.508201,381
SHAPE01364,46.070793,11.508299,382
SHAPE01364,46.070602,11.508494,383
SHAPE01364,46.070553,11.508543,384
SHAPE01364,46.07034,11.508791,385
SHAPE01364,46.070328,11.508805,386
SHAPE01364,46.070282,11.508859,387
SHAPE01364,46.070282,11.508859,388
SHAPE01364,46.07025,11.508892,389
SHAPE01364,46.070217,11.508955,390
SHAPE01364,46.070194,11.509002,391
SHAPE01364,46.070152,11.509082,392
SHAPE01364,46.07008,11.509182,393
SHAPE01364,46.07002,11.509262,394
SHAPE01364,46.070007,11.509272,395
SHAPE01364,46.069996,11.509276,396
SHAPE01364,46.06998,11.509275,397
SHAPE01364,46.06997,11.509271,398
SHAPE01364,46.069763,11.509184,399
SHAPE01364,46.069664,11.509138,400
SHAPE01364,46.06956,11.509096,401
SHAPE01364,46.069546,11.50909,402
SHAPE01364,46.069527,11.509083,403
SHAPE01364,46.06949,11.509066,404
SHAPE01364,46.069458,11.509061,405
SHAPE01364,46.06942,11.509067,406
SHAPE01364,46.069386,11.509086,407
SHAPE01364,46.06935,11.509109,408
SHAPE01364,46.069317,11.509139,409
SHAPE01364,46.069286,11.50917,410
SHAPE01364,46.06919,11.509299,411
SHAPE01364,46.069084,11.509448,412
SHAPE01364,46.068935,11.509711,413
SHAPE01364,46.068855,11.509925,414
SHAPE01364,46.06875,11.510294,415
SHAPE01364,46.068733,11.510346,416
SHAPE01364,46.068714,11.510402,417
SHAPE01364,46.068634,11.510636,418
SHAPE01364,46.06856,11.510828,419
SHAPE01364,46.068542,11.510817,420
SHAPE01364,46.068523,11.510815,421
SHAPE01364,46.068504,11.510823,422
SHAPE01364,46.068413,11.510873,423
SHAPE01364,46.068356,11.5109,424
SHAPE01364,46.068336,11.510911,425
SHAPE01364,46.068336,11.510911,426
SHAPE01364,46.068356,11.5109,427
SHAPE01364,46.068413,11.510873,428
SHAPE01364,46.068504,11.510823,429
SHAPE01364,46.068523,11.510815,430
SHAPE01364,46.068542,11.510817,431
SHAPE01364,46.06856,11.510828,432
SHAPE01364,46.06841,11.511161,433
SHAPE01364,46.068142,11.511756,434
SHAPE01364,46.06813,11.511806,435
SHAPE01364,46.068043,11.512099,436
SHAPE01364,46.06797,11.512368,437
SHAPE01364,46.06795,11.512438,438
SHAPE01364,46.067913,11.512519,439
SHAPE01364,46.067844,11.51262,440
SHAPE01364,46.06775,11.512748,441
SHAPE01364,46.067562,11.512965,442
SHAPE01364,46.067482,11.513108,443
SHAPE01364,46.067436,11.513237,444
SHAPE01364,46.06741,11.513388,445
SHAPE01364,46.067413,11.513522,446
SHAPE01364,46.067432,11.513726,447
SHAPE01364,46.06751,11.514126,448
SHAPE01364,46.067524,11.514206,449
SHAPE01364,46.067623,11.514768,450
SHAPE01364,46.06763,11.514874,451
SHAPE01364,46.067635,11.514968,452
SHAPE01364,46.067623,11.515079,453
SHAPE01364,46.067577,11.515391,454
SHAPE01364,46.067574,11.515413,455
SHAPE01364,46.067566,11.515454,456
SHAPE01364,46.06749,11.515867,457
SHAPE01364,46.06749,11.515867,458
SHAPE01364,46.06746,11.516045,459
SHAPE01364,46.067448,11.516117,460
SHAPE01364,46.0674,11.516377,461
SHAPE01364,46.067394,11.516456,462
SHAPE01364,46.067383,11.516594,463
SHAPE01364,46.06739,11.516744,464
SHAPE01364,46.06744,11.517002,465
SHAPE01364,46.06752,11.517434,466
SHAPE01364,46.06752,11.517458,467
SHAPE01364,46.06753,11.517513,468
SHAPE01364,46.067535,11.517549,469
SHAPE01364,46.067524,11.517739,470
SHAPE01364,46.067474,11.517952,471
SHAPE01364,46.067463,11.517985,472
SHAPE01364,46.06745,11.51802,473
SHAPE01364,46.067364,11.518314,474
SHAPE01364,46.067326,11.518436,475
SHAPE01364,46.067272,11.51872,476
SHAPE01364,46.067257,11.518793,477
SHAPE01364,46.067234,11.519104,478
SHAPE01364,46.067223,11.519262,479
SHAPE01364,46.067223,11.519262,480
SHAPE01364,46.067207,11.519428,481
SHAPE01364,46.0672,11.519527,482
SHAPE01364,46.067184,11.519651,483
SHAPE01364,46.067154,11.519801,484
SHAPE01364,46.06713,11.519878,485
SHAPE01364,46.0671,11.519972,486
SHAPE01364,46.067055,11.520053,487
SHAPE01364,46.067017,11.520099,488
SHAPE01364,46.06698,11.520146,489
SHAPE01364,46.066956,11.520171,490
SHAPE01364,46.06692,11.520213,491
SHAPE01364,46.066807,11.520357,492
SHAPE01364,46.066734,11.520477,493
SHAPE01364,46.06671,11.520543,494
SHAPE01364,46.066696,11.520587,495
SHAPE01364,46.066692,11.520749,496
SHAPE01364,46.066708,11.520852,497
SHAPE01364,46.06673,11.520934,498
SHAPE01364,46.066772,11.521012,499
SHAPE01364,46.066814,11.521066,500
SHAPE01364,46.066864,11.521119,501
SHAPE01364,46.066914,11.521147,502
SHAPE01364,46.06697,11.521168,503
SHAPE01364,46.067097,11.521182,504
SHAPE01364,46.067413,11.521177,505
SHAPE01364,46.06747,11.521173,506
SHAPE01364,46.06753,11.521179,507
SHAPE01364,46.06758,11.521206,508
SHAPE01364,46.06764,11.52126,509
SHAPE01364,46.067684,11.521326,510
SHAPE01364,46.067707,11.521375,511
SHAPE01364,46.06772,11.521434,512
SHAPE01364,46.067722,11.521508,513
SHAPE01364,46.06772,11.521592,514
SHAPE01364,46.067707,11.521703,515
SHAPE01364,46.067707,11.521729,516
SHAPE01364,46.067703,11.521764,517
SHAPE01364,46.067665,11.521887,518
SHAPE01364,46.067596,11.522091,519
SHAPE01364,46.067577,11.522141,520
SHAPE01364,46.067566,11.522174,521
SHAPE01364,46.06754,11.522216,522
SHAPE01364,46.067493,11.522272,523
SHAPE01364,46.067474,11.522299,524
SHAPE01364,46.067463,11.52233,525
SHAPE01364,46.067455,11.522366,526
SHAPE01364,46.067448,11.522688,527
SHAPE01364,46.067448,11.522701,528
SHAPE01364,46.067444,11.522713,529
SHAPE01364,46.06744,11.522723,530
SHAPE01364,46.067432,11.52273,531
SHAPE01364,46.067417,11.522743,532
SHAPE01364,46.067406,11.522757,533
SHAPE01364,46.06739,11.522716,534
SHAPE01364,46.06735,11.522587,535
SHAPE01364,46.067318,11.522515,536
SHAPE01364,46.06729,11.522453,537
SHAPE01364,46.067245,11.522386,538
SHAPE01364,46.067207,11.522345,539
SHAPE01364,46.067165,11.522311,540
SHAPE01364,46.06715,11.522302,541
SHAPE01364,46.067093,11.522266,542
SHAPE01364,46.06689,11.522181,543
SHAPE01364,46.066708,11.522117,544
SHAPE01364,46.06669,11.52211,545
SHAPE01364,46.066654,11.522098,546
SHAPE01364,46.066597,11.522078,547
SHAPE01364,46.06656,11.522064,548
SHAPE01364,46.066437,11.522018,549
SHAPE01364,46.06638,11.522003,550
SHAPE01364,46.06634,11.521999,551
SHAPE01364,46.066307,11.522001,552
SHAPE01364,46.066288,11.522008,553
SHAPE01364,46.06626,11.522021,554
SHAPE01364,46.06624,11.522035,555
SHAPE01364,46.06619,11.522078,556
SHAPE01364,46.06615,11.522117,557
SHAPE01364,46.06611,11.522177,558
SHAPE01364,46.066074,11.522246,559
SHAPE01364,46.066044,11.522313,560
SHAPE01364,46.06603,11.522388,561
SHAPE01364,46.066025,11.522465,562
SHAPE01364,46.06603,11.52295,563
SHAPE01364,46.06603,11.523035,564
SHAPE01364,46.06602,11.523121,565
SHAPE01364,46.066017,11.523175,566
SHAPE01364,46.066017,11.523175,567
SHAPE01364,46.066013,11.523209,568
SHAPE01364,46.065994,11.523272,569
SHAPE01364,46.065964,11.523314,570
SHAPE01364,46.065918,11.523367,571
SHAPE01364,46.065807,11.523472,572
SHAPE01364,46.065594,11.523655,573
SHAPE01364,46.06554,11.523695,574
SHAPE01364,46.06552,11.523705,575
SHAPE01364,46.065277,11.523845,576
SHAPE01364,46.064945,11.524035,577
SHAPE01364,46.0648,11.524117,578
SHAPE01364,46.064697,11.524183,579
SHAPE01364,46.06464,11.5242,580
SHAPE01364,46.064556,11.524206,581
SHAPE01364,46.06445,11.524215,582
SHAPE01364,46.064358,11.524192,583
SHAPE01364,46.064274,11.524163,584
SHAPE01364,46.064262,11.524156,585
SHAPE01364,46.064243,11.524146,586
SHAPE01364,46.064007,11.524017,587
SHAPE01364,46.063942,11.523982,588
SHAPE01364,46.06393,11.523975,589
SHAPE01364,46.063892,11.523953,590
SHAPE01364,46.06385,11.52393,591
SHAPE01364,46.063816,11.523911,592
SHAPE01364,46.063625,11.523819,593
SHAPE01364,46.063572,11.523801,594
SHAPE01364,46.06353,11.523791,595
SHAPE01364,46.063496,11.523788,596
SHAPE01364,46.06341,11.52379,597
SHAPE01364,46.06336,11.5238,598
SHAPE01364,46.06336,11.5238,599
SHAPE01364,46.063313,11.523808,600
SHAPE01364,46.063183,11.523858,601
SHAPE01364,46.06316,11.523866,602
SHAPE01364,46.06312,11.523885,603
SHAPE01364,46.063034,11.523925,604
SHAPE01364,46.06293,11.523976,605
SHAPE01364,46.06286,11.524003,606
SHAPE01364,46.062798,11.524023,607
SHAPE01364,46.062756,11.52403,608
SHAPE01364,46.062714,11.524034,609
SHAPE01364,46.062637,11.524033,610
SHAPE01364,46.062572,11.524018,611
SHAPE01364,46.062508,11.524002,612
SHAPE01364,46.062416,11.523973,613
SHAPE01364,46.06228,11.523921,614
SHAPE01364,46.06221,11.523893,615
SHAPE01364,46.06216,11.523875,616
SHAPE01364,46.061977,11.523795,617
SHAPE01364,46.061935,11.523778,618
SHAPE01364,46.061867,11.52375,619
SHAPE01364,46.06181,11.523733,620
SHAPE01364,46.061752,11.523723,621
SHAPE01364,46.061657,11.523719,622
SHAPE01364,46.06159,11.523716,623
SHAPE01364,46.06156,11.523716,624
SHAPE01364,46.06156,11.523716,625
SHAPE01364,46.06142,11.523716,626
SHAPE01364,46.061283,11.523716,627
SHAPE01364,46.061165,11.523707,628
SHAPE01364,46.06107,11.523692,629
SHAPE01364,46.060997,11.52367,630
SHAPE01364,46.06094,11.523634,631
SHAPE01364,46.060883,11.523591,632
SHAPE01364,46.060802,11.523516,633
SHAPE01364,46.06067,11.523367,634
SHAPE01364,46.06051,11.52319,635
SHAPE01364,46.06005,11.522646,636
SHAPE01364,46.059776,11.522361,637
SHAPE01364,46.059647,11.522217,638
SHAPE01364,46.059525,11.522088,639
SHAPE01364,46.059265,11.52181,640
SHAPE01364,46.05921,11.521751,641
SHAPE01364,46.05895,11.52146,642
SHAPE01364,46.058773,11.521228,643
SHAPE01364,46.058292,11.520686,644
SHAPE01364,46.058186,11.520577,645
SHAPE01364,46.05815,11.520548,646
SHAPE01364,46.057972,11.520428,647
SHAPE01364,46.0577,11.520226,648
SHAPE01364,46.05745,11.520011,649
SHAPE01364,46.057472,11.519977,650
SHAPE01364,46.057518,11.519916,651
SHAPE01364,46.057583,11.519848,652
SHAPE01364,46.0576,11.519831,653
SHAPE01364,46.057674,11.519765,654
SHAPE01364,46.057716,11.519732,655
SHAPE01364,46.057716,11.519732,656
SHAPE01364,46.05777,11.519691,657
SHAPE01364,46.058113,11.519432,658
SHAPE01364,46.05836,11.519248,659
SHAPE01364,46.058662,11.519017,660
SHAPE01364,46.05913,11.518647,661
SHAPE01364,46.059284,11.518526,662
SHAPE01364,46.059357,11.518469,663
SHAPE01364,46.05999,11.517957,664
SHAPE01364,46.060215,11.517772,665
SHAPE01364,46.06042,11.51761,666
SHAPE01364,46.06045,11.517582,667
SHAPE01364,46.06057,11.517486,668
SHAPE01364,46.06072,11.517374,669
SHAPE01364,46.060852,11.517268,670
SHAPE01364,46.061127,11.517011,671
SHAPE01364,46.061176,11.516969,672
SHAPE01364,46.061615,11.516612,673
SHAPE01364,46.061665,11.516605,674
SHAPE01364,46.061703,11.516612,675
SHAPE01364,46.061726,11.51662,676
SHAPE01364,46.06174,11.516545,677
SHAPE01364,46.06176,11.51649,678
SHAPE01364,46.061806,11.516402,679
SHAPE01364,46.061825,11.516367,680
SHAPE01364,46.061935,11.516208,681
SHAPE01364,46.062,11.516112,682
SHAPE01364,46.06216,11.515874,683
SHAPE01364,46.062355,11.515594,684
SHAPE01364,46.06237,11.51557,685
SHAPE01364,46.062523,11.515346,686
SHAPE01364,46.062572,11.515272,687
SHAPE01364,46.06258,11.515256,688
SHAPE01364,46.06279,11.514881,689
SHAPE01364,46.062904,11.514678,690
SHAPE01364,46.062923,11.514645,691
SHAPE01364,46.063,11.514509,692
SHAPE01364,46.063,11.514509,693
SHAPE01364,46.06302,11.514474,694
SHAPE01364,46.06312,11.514291,695
SHAPE01364,46.063168,11.514209,696
SHAPE01364,46.063255,11.514057,697
SHAPE01364,46.06356,11.513515,698
SHAPE01364,46.06363,11.513387,699
SHAPE01364,46.063854,11.51298,700
SHAPE01364,46.063965,11.512753,701
SHAPE01364,46.064217,11.512095,702
SHAPE01364,46.064316,11.511798,703
SHAPE01364,46.06444,11.511425,704
SHAPE01364,46.06446,11.511377,705
SHAPE01364,46.064472,11.511348,706
SHAPE01364,46.0645,11.511285,707
SHAPE01364,46.06455,11.511147,708
SHAPE01364,46.064564,11.511099,709
SHAPE01364,46.064617,11.510962,710
SHAPE01364,46.064655,11.510859,711
SHAPE01364,46.064762,11.510521,712
SHAPE01364,46.064865,11.510139,713
SHAPE01364,46.06488,11.510076,714
SHAPE01364,46.065002,11.509587,715
SHAPE01364,46.065014,11.509543,716
SHAPE01364,46.065056,11.509378,717
SHAPE01364,46.06508,11.509232,718
SHAPE01364,46.065094,11.509083,719
SHAPE01364,46.0651,11.508937,720
SHAPE01364,46.065105,11.508788,721
SHAPE01364,46.0651,11.508689,722
SHAPE01364,46.065094,11.508642,723
SHAPE01364,46.065014,11.508393,724
SHAPE01364,46.06501,11.508375,725
SHAPE01364,46.064995,11.508277,726
SHAPE01364,46.064995,11.508227,727
SHAPE01364,46.064995,11.508203,728
SHAPE01364,46.065,11.508169,729
SHAPE01364,46.065018,11.508004,730
SHAPE01364,46.065025,11.507972,731
SHAPE01364,46.06506,11.507686,732
SHAPE01364,46.065094,11.507379,733
SHAPE01364,46.065125,11.50719,734
SHAPE01364,46.06515,11.506992,735
SHAPE01364,46.06516,11.50689,736
SHAPE01364,46.065166,11.506815,737
SHAPE01364,46.065178,11.506727,738
SHAPE01364,46.06518,11.506676,739
SHAPE01364,46.06518,11.506676,740
SHAPE01364,46.06518,11.506647,741
SHAPE01364,46.065186,11.506563,742
SHAPE01364,46.06518,11.506481,743
SHAPE01364,46.065178,11.506453,744
SHAPE01364,46.065174,11.506417,745
SHAPE01364,46.06516,11.506388,746
SHAPE01364,46.06514,11.506363,747
SHAPE01364,46.065117,11.506352,748
SHAPE01364,46.06507,11.506348,749
SHAPE01364,46.06503,11.506355,750
SHAPE01364,46.065,11.506368,751
SHAPE01364,46.06496,11.506386,752
SHAPE01364,46.06491,11.506418,753
SHAPE01364,46.064877,11.506449,754
SHAPE01364,46.064846,11.50648,755
SHAPE01364,46.06478,11.506573,756
SHAPE01364,46.064613,11.506833,757
SHAPE01364,46.06458,11.506877,758
SHAPE01364,46.06456,11.506842,759
SHAPE01364,46.06442,11.506652,760
SHAPE01364,46.06435,11.506552,761
SHAPE01364,46.06432,11.506501,762
SHAPE01364,46.064304,11.506472,763
SHAPE01364,46.064274,11.506412,764
SHAPE01364,46.064266,11.506391,765
SHAPE01364,46.064236,11.506314,766
SHAPE01364,46.064186,11.506168,767
SHAPE01364,46.064175,11.506124,768
SHAPE01364,46.064133,11.505965,769
SHAPE01364,46.0641,11.505799,770
SHAPE01364,46.064068,11.505628,771
SHAPE01364,46.063957,11.505025,772
SHAPE01364,46.06391,11.504799,773
SHAPE01364,46.063866,11.504589,774
SHAPE01364,46.06382,11.504432,775
SHAPE01364,46.06376,11.504264,776
SHAPE01364,46.063686,11.504096,777
SHAPE01364,46.06363,11.503991,778
SHAPE01364,46.063572,11.503889,779
SHAPE01364,46.06347,11.503701,780
SHAPE01364,46.063396,11.503572,781
SHAPE01364,46.06339,11.503554,782
SHAPE01364,46.06339,11.503554,783
SHAPE01364,46.063313,11.503415,784
SHAPE01364,46.063274,11.503326,785
SHAPE01364,46.063156,11.503058,786
SHAPE01364,46.0631,11.502912,787
SHAPE01364,46.06301,11.502689,788
SHAPE01364,46.06295,11.502512,789
SHAPE01364,46.06287,11.502287,790
SHAPE01364,46.062786,11.502034,791
SHAPE01364,46.06276,11.501866,792
SHAPE01364,46.06276,11.501781,793
SHAPE01364,46.062798,11.501699,794
SHAPE01364,46.062855,11.501624,795
SHAPE01364,46.062977,11.501492,796
SHAPE01364,46.063347,11.501133,797
SHAPE01364,46.063385,11.501072,798
SHAPE01364,46.06371,11.500743,799
SHAPE01364,46.063843,11.500615,800
SHAPE01364,46.064022,11.500474,801
SHAPE01364,46.064217,11.500359,802
SHAPE01364,46.064495,11.500216,803
SHAPE01364,46.0647,11.500084,804
SHAPE01364,46.06478,11.500033,805
SHAPE01364,46.064995,11.499879,806
SHAPE01364,46.065243,11.499663,807
SHAPE01364,46.065426,11.499485,808
SHAPE01364,46.06562,11.499261,809
SHAPE01364,46.06583,11.499022,810
SHAPE01364,46.066017,11.498807,811
SHAPE01364,46.06614,11.498672,812
SHAPE01364,46.066246,11.498575,813
SHAPE01364,46.066326,11.498512,814
SHAPE01364,46.06641,11.498449,815
SHAPE01364,46.06655,11.498373,816
SHAPE01364,46.066677,11.498313,817
SHAPE01364,46.066868,11.498263,818
SHAPE01364,46.06707,11.498227,819
SHAPE01364,46.06726,11.49823,820
SHAPE01364,46.06742,11.498258,821
SHAPE01364,46.06757,11.498302,822
SHAPE01364,46.06775,11.498389,823
SHAPE01364,46.06797,11.498494,824
SHAPE01364,46.068077,11.498541,825
SHAPE01364,46.068172,11.498577,826
SHAPE01364,46.068287,11.498603,827
SHAPE01364,46.06839,11.49859,828
SHAPE01364,46.068462,11.498578,829
SHAPE01364,46.068535,11.498542,830
SHAPE01364,46.068596,11.498504,831
SHAPE01364,46.068645,11.498456,832
SHAPE01364,46.068813,11.498302,833
SHAPE01364,46.06898,11.498145,834
SHAPE01364,46.069115,11.498032,835
SHAPE01364,46.06913,11.498023,836
SHAPE01364,46.06913,11.498023,837
SHAPE01364,46.06936,11.497883,838
SHAPE01364,46.069977,11.497582,839
SHAPE01364,46.070137,11.497503,840
SHAPE01364,46.070545,11.49733,841
SHAPE01364,46.0708,11.497237,842
SHAPE01364,46.070843,11.497232,843
SHAPE01364,46.0709,11.497227,844
SHAPE01364,46.07098,11.497214,845
SHAPE01364,46.071045,11.497195,846
SHAPE01364,46.071083,11.497181,847
SHAPE01364,46.07111,11.497169,848
SHAPE01364,46.071125,11.497155,849
SHAPE01364,46.071136,11.497138,850
SHAPE01364,46.071148,11.497118,851
SHAPE01364,46.07115,11.497096,852
SHAPE01364,46.071156,11.497061,853
SHAPE01364,46.07119,11.496411,854
SHAPE01364,46.071194,11.496327,855
SHAPE01364,46.071198,11.496265,856
SHAPE01364,46.071224,11.496026,857
SHAPE01364,46.071236,11.495905,858
SHAPE01364,46.071236,11.495852,859
SHAPE01364,46.071228,11.495805,860
SHAPE01364,46.071213,11.495766,861
SHAPE01364,46.071186,11.495722,862
SHAPE01364,46.07112,11.495644,863
SHAPE01364,46.07111,11.495627,864
SHAPE01364,46.071003,11.495502,865
SHAPE01364,46.070744,11.495179,866
SHAPE01364,46.070614,11.495007,867
SHAPE01364,46.07055,11.494919,868
SHAPE01364,46.070374,11.494628,869
SHAPE01364,46.07033,11.49454,870
SHAPE01364,46.070312,11.494489,871
SHAPE01364,46.070297,11.494433,872
SHAPE01364,46.07029,11.494334,873
SHAPE01364,46.070293,11.494247,874
SHAPE01364,46.0703,11.494188,875
SHAPE01364,46.070305,11.494153,876
SHAPE01364,46.070305,11.494081,877
SHAPE01364,46.070297,11.494018,878
SHAPE01364,46.070274,11.493954,879
SHAPE01364,46.07022,11.493876,880
SHAPE01364,46.070194,11.49385,881
SHAPE01364,46.07018,11.493837,882
SHAPE01364,46.07014,11.493812,883
SHAPE01364,46.07009,11.493796,884
SHAPE01364,46.069958,11.493778,885
SHAPE01364,46.069817,11.493754,886
SHAPE01364,46.069817,11.493754,887
SHAPE01364,46.069668,11.493729,888
SHAPE01364,46.069572,11.493711,889
SHAPE01364,46.06939,11.49368,890
SHAPE01364,46.06928,11.493662,891
SHAPE01364,46.06924,11.493658,892
SHAPE01364,46.06918,11.493656,893
SHAPE01364,46.068966,11.493679,894
SHAPE01364,46.068867,11.493692,895
SHAPE01364,46.068787,11.493694,896
SHAPE01364,46.068726,11.493696,897
SHAPE01364,46.068394,11.493671,898
SHAPE01364,46.06822,11.493652,899
SHAPE01364,46.06799,11.493627,900
SHAPE01364,46.067886,11.493613,901
SHAPE01364,46.067657,11.493586,902
SHAPE01364,46.067577,11.493577,903
SHAPE01364,46.067505,11.493565,904
SHAPE01364,46.067467,11.493559,905
SHAPE01364,46.06737,11.493546,906
SHAPE01364,46.067265,11.493532,907
SHAPE01364,46.067184,11.493516,908
SHAPE01364,46.067158,11.493509,909
SHAPE01364,46.0671,11.493495,910
SHAPE01364,46.06671,11.493378,911
SHAPE01364,46.06651,11.493315,912
SHAPE01364,46.065628,11.493038,913
SHAPE01364,46.06519,11.492945,914
SHAPE01364,46.064884,11.492876,915
SHAPE01364,46.064724,11.492813,916
SHAPE01364,46.064194,11.492593,917
SHAPE01364,46.06399,11.492506,918
SHAPE01364,46.063797,11.49243,919
SHAPE01364,46.063652,11.492394,920
SHAPE01364,46.063488,11.492384,921
SHAPE01364,46.062973,11.492417,922
SHAPE01364,46.062664,11.49243,923
SHAPE01364,46.06252,11.492408,924
SHAPE01364,46.062412,11.492384,925
SHAPE01364,46.06224,11.492308,926
SHAPE01364,46.061455,11.491866,927
SHAPE01364,46.06126,11.49172,928
SHAPE01364,46.061108,11.491549,929
SHAPE01364,46.06027,11.490424,930
SHAPE01364,46.060215,11.490354,931
SHAPE01364,46.060215,11.490354,932
SHAPE01364,46.06006,11.490376,933
SHAPE01364,46.059643,11.490436,934
SHAPE01364,46.059032,11.490566,935
SHAPE01364,46.058834,11.490605,936
SHAPE01364,46.05863,11.490701,937
SHAPE01364,46.058483,11.490826,938
SHAPE01364,46.058247,11.491056,939
SHAPE01364,46.05803,11.491272,940
SHAPE01364,46.057144,11.492158,941
SHAPE01364,46.05659,11.492714,942
SHAPE01364,46.056442,11.492863,943
SHAPE01364,46.056282,11.49297,944
SHAPE01364,46.056103,11.493062,945
SHAPE01364,46.055714,11.493232,946
SHAPE01364,46.055313,11.493402,947
SHAPE01364,46.055023,11.493526,948
SHAPE01364,46.054848,11.493599,949
SHAPE01364,46.05464,11.493682,950
SHAPE01364,46.054607,11.493697,951
SHAPE01364,46.054543,11.493723,952
SHAPE01364,46.054455,11.493743,953
SHAPE01364,46.054325,11.493766,954
SHAPE01364,46.05417,11.493794,955
SHAPE01364,46.05332,11.493916,956
SHAPE01364,46.05306,11.493953,957
SHAPE01364,46.052998,11.493962,958
SHAPE01364,46.052574,11.494022,959
SHAPE01364,46.052547,11.494033,960
SHAPE01364,46.052525,11.494056,961
SHAPE01364,46.05251,11.494086,962
SHAPE01364,46.052505,11.494111,963
SHAPE01364,46.052498,11.494133,964
SHAPE01364,46.052486,11.494151,965
SHAPE01364,46.052456,11.494186,966
SHAPE01364,46.052425,11.494214,967
SHAPE01364,46.052376,11.494245,968
SHAPE01364,46.05236,11.494244,969
SHAPE01364,46.052208,11.494222,970
SHAPE01364,46.052208,11.494222,971
SHAPE01364,46.052197,11.49422,972
SHAPE01364,46.05216,11.494213,973
SHAPE01364,46.052086,11.494197,974
SHAPE01364,46.05203,11.494183,975
SHAPE01364,46.052002,11.494175,976
SHAPE01364,46.05198,11.494143,977
SHAPE01364,46.05198,11.494031,978
SHAPE01364,46.05197,11.493827,979
SHAPE01364,46.05198,11.493762,980
SHAPE01364,46.052,11.493547,981
SHAPE01364,46.052032,11.493173,982
SHAPE01364,46.052044,11.493084,983
SHAPE01364,46.05207,11.492773,984
SHAPE01364,46.052094,11.492586,985
SHAPE01364,46.0521,11.492509,986
SHAPE01364,46.052147,11.492165,987
SHAPE01364,46.052155,11.49209,988
SHAPE01364,46.05221,11.491707,989
SHAPE01364,46.052254,11.491399,990
SHAPE01364,46.052357,11.490758,991
SHAPE01364,46.052483,11.489922,992
SHAPE01364,46.052505,11.489779,993
SHAPE01364,46.052513,11.48972,994
SHAPE01364,46.052647,11.488672,995
SHAPE01364,46.0529,11.48686,996
SHAPE01364,46.053165,11.484972,997
SHAPE01364,46.05346,11.482938,998
SHAPE01364,46.053684,11.481357,999
SHAPE01364,46.053715,11.481129,1000
SHAPE01364,46.053715,11.481129,1001
SHAPE01364,46.05386,11.48009,1002
SHAPE01364,46.053932,11.47958,1003
SHAPE01364,46.05398,11.479205,1004
SHAPE01364,46.054188,11.477757,1005
SHAPE01364,46.054436,11.475991,1006
SHAPE01364,46.054485,11.475545,1007
SHAPE01364,46.054623,11.4749,1008
SHAPE01364,46.054665,11.474778,1009
SHAPE01364,46.05472,11.474674,1010
SHAPE01364,46.054768,11.474607,1011
SHAPE01364,46.054855,11.474506,1012
SHAPE01364,46.05489,11.474472,1013
SHAPE01364,46.054916,11.47442,1014
SHAPE01364,46.05493,11.474359,1015
SHAPE01364,46.054935,11.474294,1016
SHAPE01364,46.054924,11.47423,1017
SHAPE01364,46.05491,11.474183,1018
SHAPE01364,46.05486,11.474053,1019
SHAPE01364,46.054832,11.473939,1020
SHAPE01364,46.05482,11.473844,1021
SHAPE01364,46.054836,11.473723,1022
SHAPE01364,46.05505,11.472418,1023
SHAPE01364,46.05523,11.471247,1024
SHAPE01364,46.05525,11.47111,1025
SHAPE01364,46.05527,11.470987,1026
SHAPE01364,46.055294,11.47077,1027
SHAPE01364,46.055305,11.470744,1028
SHAPE01364,46.055313,11.470716,1029
SHAPE01364,46.055317,11.470671,1030
SHAPE01364,46.055305,11.470628,1031
SHAPE01364,46.05532,11.470594,1032
SHAPE01364,46.055336,11.470526,1033
SHAPE01364,46.05535,11.47045,1034
SHAPE01364,46.055363,11.470331,1035
SHAPE01364,46.055386,11.470226,1036
SHAPE01364,46.055435,11.469929,1037
SHAPE01364,46.055454,11.469813,1038
SHAPE01364,46.055454,11.469813,1039
SHAPE01364,46.05547,11.469713,1040
SHAPE01364,46.05557,11.469086,1041
SHAPE01364,46.05581,11.467642,1042
SHAPE01364,46.056114,11.465788,1043
SHAPE01364,46.056118,11.465755,1044
SHAPE01364,46.05621,11.465211,1045
SHAPE01364,46.056374,11.464226,1046
SHAPE01364,46.056374,11.464226,1047
SHAPE01364,46.056416,11.463985,1048
SHAPE01364,46.056435,11.463815,1049
SHAPE01364,46.056454,11.46361,1050
SHAPE01364,46.05645,11.463586,1051
SHAPE01364,46.056442,11.463572,1052
SHAPE01364,46.05643,11.463562,1053
SHAPE01364,46.056423,11.463557,1054
SHAPE01364,46.05641,11.463555,1055
SHAPE01364,46.056335,11.46354,1056
SHAPE01364,46.05601,11.463472,1057
SHAPE01364,46.05581,11.463435,1058
SHAPE01364,46.05576,11.463426,1059
SHAPE01364,46.055683,11.463413,1060
SHAPE01364,46.055374,11.4634,1061
SHAPE01364,46.05536,11.463399,1062
SHAPE01364,46.05534,11.463399,1063
SHAPE01364,46.055164,11.463386,1064
SHAPE01364,46.05498,11.463352,1065
SHAPE01364,46.054718,11.46332,1066
SHAPE01364,46.054604,11.463303,1067
SHAPE01364,46.05453,11.46329,1068
SHAPE01364,46.054455,11.463276,1069
SHAPE01364,46.053482,11.463091,1070
SHAPE01364,46.053448,11.463083,1071
SHAPE01364,46.053345,11.463068,1072
SHAPE01364,46.053295,11.463061,1073
SHAPE01364,46.05322,11.463047,1074
SHAPE01364,46.05316,11.463032,1075
SHAPE01364,46.053093,11.463011,1076
SHAPE01364,46.053,11.463002,1077
SHAPE01364,46.05297,11.462997,1078
SHAPE01364,46.05294,11.463011,1079
SHAPE01364,46.052917,11.463041,1080
SHAPE01364,46.052906,11.463078,1081
SHAPE01364,46.052906,11.46312,1082
SHAPE01364,46.052914,11.463159,1083
SHAPE01370,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01370,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01370,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01370,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01370,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01370,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01370,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01370,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01370,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01370,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01370,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01370,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01370,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01370,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01370,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01370,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01370,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01370,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01370,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01370,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01370,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01370,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01370,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01370,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01370,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01370,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01370,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01370,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01370,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01370,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01370,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01370,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01370,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01370,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01370,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01370,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01370,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01370,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01370,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01370,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01370,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01370,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01370,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01370,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01370,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01370,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01370,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01370,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01370,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01370,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01370,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01370,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01370,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01370,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01370,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01370,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01370,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01370,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01370,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01370,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01370,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01370,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01370,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01370,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01370,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01370,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01370,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01370,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01370,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01370,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01370,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01370,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01370,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01370,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01370,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01370,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01370,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01370,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01370,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01370,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01370,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE01370,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE01370,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE01370,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE01370,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE01370,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE01370,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE01370,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE01370,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE01370,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE01370,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE01370,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE01370,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE01370,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE01370,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE01370,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE01370,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE01370,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE01370,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE01370,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE01370,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE01370,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE01370,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE01370,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE01370,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE01370,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE01370,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE01370,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE01370,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE01370,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE01370,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE01370,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE01370,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE01370,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE01370,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE01370,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE01370,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE01370,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE01370,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE01370,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE01370,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE01370,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE01370,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE01370,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE01370,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE01370,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE01370,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE01370,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE01370,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE01370,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE01370,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE01370,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE01370,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE01370,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE01370,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE01370,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE01370,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE01370,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE01370,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE01370,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE01370,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE01370,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE01370,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE01370,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE01370,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE01370,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE01370,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE01370,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE01370,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE01370,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE01370,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE01370,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE01370,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE01370,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE01370,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE01370,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE01370,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE01370,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE01370,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE01370,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE01370,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE01370,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE01370,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE01370,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE01370,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE01370,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE01370,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE01370,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE01370,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE01370,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE01370,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE01370,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE01370,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE01370,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE01370,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE01370,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE01370,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE01370,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE01370,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE01370,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE01370,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE01370,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE01370,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE01370,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE01370,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE01370,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE01370,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE01370,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE01370,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE01370,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE01370,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE01370,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE01370,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE01370,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE01370,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE01370,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE01370,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE01370,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE01370,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE01370,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE01370,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE01370,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE01370,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE01370,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE01370,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE01370,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE01370,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE01370,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE01370,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE01370,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE01370,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE01370,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE01370,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE01370,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE01370,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE01370,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE01370,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE01370,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE01370,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE01370,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE01370,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE01370,45.904644,10.863995,222
SHAPE01370,45.90481,10.864203,223
SHAPE01370,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE01370,45.904903,10.864318,225
SHAPE01370,45.90545,10.865012,226
SHAPE01370,45.905727,10.865365,227
SHAPE01370,45.905785,10.865435,228
SHAPE01370,45.90601,10.865705,229
SHAPE01370,45.90624,10.865978,230
SHAPE01370,45.906284,10.866035,231
SHAPE01370,45.906506,10.866307,232
SHAPE01370,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE01370,45.90658,10.866399,234
SHAPE01370,45.906616,10.866438,235
SHAPE01370,45.90702,10.866953,236
SHAPE01370,45.90714,10.867224,237
SHAPE01370,45.907135,10.86725,238
SHAPE01370,45.907127,10.867353,239
SHAPE01370,45.907143,10.867439,240
SHAPE01370,45.907154,10.867492,241
SHAPE01370,45.90718,10.867541,242
SHAPE01370,45.907192,10.867565,243
SHAPE01370,45.907246,10.867623,244
SHAPE01370,45.907295,10.867652,245
SHAPE01370,45.90736,10.867663,246
SHAPE01370,45.90742,10.867649,247
SHAPE01370,45.90747,10.867619,248
SHAPE01370,45.907574,10.867702,249
SHAPE01370,45.90758,10.867709,250
SHAPE01370,45.90764,10.867755,251
SHAPE01370,45.90838,10.868786,252
SHAPE01370,45.908485,10.868952,253
SHAPE01370,45.908646,10.869207,254
SHAPE01370,45.908745,10.869356,255
SHAPE01370,45.908947,10.869662,256
SHAPE01370,45.909355,10.870266,257
SHAPE01370,45.90945,10.870412,258
SHAPE01370,45.909504,10.870501,259
SHAPE01370,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE01370,45.909554,10.870584,261
SHAPE01370,45.90992,10.871203,262
SHAPE01370,45.90997,10.871344,263
SHAPE01370,45.90999,10.871505,264
SHAPE01370,45.90997,10.871691,265
SHAPE01370,45.909927,10.871804,266
SHAPE01370,45.90992,10.871879,267
SHAPE01370,45.90992,10.871956,268
SHAPE01370,45.90993,10.872016,269
SHAPE01370,45.909946,10.872066,270
SHAPE01370,45.910004,10.872154,271
SHAPE01370,45.910046,10.872193,272
SHAPE01370,45.910114,10.872228,273
SHAPE01370,45.910164,10.872228,274
SHAPE01370,45.910248,10.872195,275
SHAPE01370,45.91035,10.872192,276
SHAPE01370,45.910385,10.872204,277
SHAPE01370,45.91042,10.872217,278
SHAPE01370,45.910614,10.872505,279
SHAPE01370,45.9107,10.872691,280
SHAPE01370,45.910984,10.873255,281
SHAPE01370,45.91114,10.873555,282
SHAPE01370,45.91119,10.873647,283
SHAPE01370,45.91141,10.874068,284
SHAPE01370,45.911495,10.874186,285
SHAPE01370,45.911594,10.874335,286
SHAPE01370,45.911743,10.874549,287
SHAPE01370,45.912033,10.874894,288
SHAPE01370,45.912178,10.875056,289
SHAPE01370,45.91229,10.875179,290
SHAPE01370,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE01370,45.912937,10.875908,292
SHAPE01370,45.9131,10.876095,293
SHAPE01370,45.91368,10.876755,294
SHAPE01370,45.913708,10.876787,295
SHAPE01370,45.914124,10.877255,296
SHAPE01370,45.914146,10.877283,297
SHAPE01370,45.91435,10.877512,298
SHAPE01370,45.914394,10.877556,299
SHAPE01370,45.91445,10.877621,300
SHAPE01370,45.914677,10.877867,301
SHAPE01370,45.915047,10.878324,302
SHAPE01370,45.91524,10.878557,303
SHAPE01370,45.91542,10.878802,304
SHAPE01370,45.915432,10.87883,305
SHAPE01370,45.91545,10.878853,306
SHAPE01370,45.915478,10.878866,307
SHAPE01370,45.91559,10.878954,308
SHAPE01370,45.915665,10.879011,309
SHAPE01370,45.915863,10.879242,310
SHAPE01370,45.91607,10.879524,311
SHAPE01370,45.916275,10.879857,312
SHAPE01370,45.916374,10.880006,313
SHAPE01370,45.91643,10.880145,314
SHAPE01370,45.916477,10.880275,315
SHAPE01370,45.916504,10.880342,316
SHAPE01370,45.91651,10.880364,317
SHAPE01370,45.916527,10.880448,318
SHAPE01370,45.91653,10.880564,319
SHAPE01370,45.91652,10.880706,320
SHAPE01370,45.916508,10.880784,321
SHAPE01370,45.916348,10.881684,322
SHAPE01370,45.916332,10.881791,323
SHAPE01370,45.916332,10.88191,324
SHAPE01370,45.91634,10.881992,325
SHAPE01370,45.91635,10.882043,326
SHAPE01370,45.91639,10.882239,327
SHAPE01370,45.916393,10.882275,328
SHAPE01370,45.916428,10.882504,329
SHAPE01370,45.91647,10.882737,330
SHAPE01370,45.916435,10.882788,331
SHAPE01370,45.916344,10.882923,332
SHAPE01370,45.91629,10.883014,333
SHAPE01370,45.916286,10.883039,334
SHAPE01370,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE01370,45.91629,10.883014,336
SHAPE01370,45.916344,10.882923,337
SHAPE01370,45.916435,10.882788,338
SHAPE01370,45.91647,10.882737,339
SHAPE01370,45.916508,10.882763,340
SHAPE01370,45.916733,10.882904,341
SHAPE01370,45.91677,10.88293,342
SHAPE01370,45.91688,10.882998,343
SHAPE01370,45.917,10.883073,344
SHAPE01370,45.917526,10.883423,345
SHAPE01370,45.917645,10.883493,346
SHAPE01370,45.91768,10.883528,347
SHAPE01370,45.917698,10.883546,348
SHAPE01370,45.917713,10.883569,349
SHAPE01370,45.91776,10.883644,350
SHAPE01370,45.917805,10.883911,351
SHAPE01370,45.91783,10.884151,352
SHAPE01370,45.917854,10.884417,353
SHAPE01370,45.91785,10.884501,354
SHAPE01370,45.917847,10.884568,355
SHAPE01370,45.917816,10.885213,356
SHAPE01370,45.917797,10.885592,357
SHAPE01370,45.917847,10.885731,358
SHAPE01370,45.91789,10.885818,359
SHAPE01370,45.91795,10.886086,360
SHAPE01370,45.917942,10.886123,361
SHAPE01370,45.917946,10.886153,362
SHAPE01370,45.917957,10.886188,363
SHAPE01370,45.917973,10.886202,364
SHAPE01370,45.91799,10.886345,365
SHAPE01370,45.918,10.886395,366
SHAPE01370,45.917953,10.8865,367
SHAPE01370,45.917656,10.887194,368
SHAPE01370,45.91762,10.887271,369
SHAPE01370,45.917606,10.88733,370
SHAPE01370,45.917603,10.887379,371
SHAPE01370,45.917606,10.887444,372
SHAPE01370,45.917896,10.887742,373
SHAPE01370,45.918457,10.888308,374
SHAPE01370,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE01370,45.918465,10.888316,376
SHAPE01370,45.918957,10.888757,377
SHAPE01370,45.919014,10.888812,378
SHAPE01370,45.919216,10.888926,379
SHAPE01370,45.919456,10.889009,380
SHAPE01370,45.919903,10.889132,381
SHAPE01370,45.92,10.889171,382
SHAPE01370,45.920193,10.889268,383
SHAPE01370,45.920387,10.889373,384
SHAPE01370,45.92045,10.889414,385
SHAPE01370,45.920586,10.889501,386
SHAPE01370,45.920628,10.889531,387
SHAPE01370,45.920666,10.889565,388
SHAPE01370,45.9207,10.889602,389
SHAPE01370,45.920723,10.889636,390
SHAPE01370,45.920723,10.88968,391
SHAPE01370,45.920723,10.889711,392
SHAPE01370,45.92072,10.889775,393
SHAPE01370,45.92071,10.889832,394
SHAPE01370,45.92063,10.890406,395
SHAPE01370,45.920612,10.89061,396
SHAPE01370,45.920605,10.89063,397
SHAPE01370,45.9206,10.890653,398
SHAPE01370,45.920597,10.890684,399
SHAPE01370,45.920605,10.890705,400
SHAPE01370,45.920616,10.89073,401
SHAPE01370,45.92063,10.890748,402
SHAPE01370,45.92065,10.890757,403
SHAPE01370,45.920673,10.890756,404
SHAPE01370,45.920944,10.891077,405
SHAPE01370,45.921165,10.891367,406
SHAPE01370,45.921165,10.891367,407
SHAPE01370,45.92125,10.891479,408
SHAPE01370,45.9214,10.891639,409
SHAPE01370,45.92152,10.891737,410
SHAPE01370,45.92198,10.892115,411
SHAPE01370,45.92244,10.892491,412
SHAPE01370,45.922607,10.892622,413
SHAPE01370,45.922806,10.892776,414
SHAPE01370,45.92283,10.892794,415
SHAPE01370,45.922955,10.892864,416
SHAPE01370,45.92316,10.892939,417
SHAPE01370,45.923275,10.893014,418
SHAPE01370,45.923317,10.893055,419
SHAPE01370,45.9234,10.893149,420
SHAPE01370,45.92338,10.893222,421
SHAPE01370,45.923378,10.893298,422
SHAPE01370,45.92339,10.893365,423
SHAPE01370,45.923416,10.89342,424
SHAPE01370,45.923443,10.893459,425
SHAPE01370,45.923477,10.893488,426
SHAPE01370,45.923523,10.893506,427
SHAPE01370,45.92357,10.893506,428
SHAPE01370,45.923615,10.893488,429
SHAPE01370,45.923706,10.893516,430
SHAPE01370,45.923786,10.893556,431
SHAPE01370,45.924057,10.893755,432
SHAPE01370,45.924244,10.893893,433
SHAPE01370,45.924488,10.894086,434
SHAPE01370,45.92469,10.894183,435
SHAPE01370,45.924732,10.894207,436
SHAPE01370,45.924732,10.894207,437
SHAPE01370,45.924747,10.894216,438
SHAPE01370,45.924915,10.894302,439
SHAPE01370,45.925,10.894341,440
SHAPE01370,45.925243,10.894464,441
SHAPE01370,45.925346,10.894513,442
SHAPE01370,45.925636,10.894659,443
SHAPE01370,45.926533,10.895103,444
SHAPE01370,45.92688,10.895276,445
SHAPE01370,45.927692,10.895695,446
SHAPE01370,45.92787,10.89577,447
SHAPE01370,45.928062,10.895837,448
SHAPE01370,45.928238,10.89588,449
SHAPE01370,45.928436,10.895913,450
SHAPE01370,45.928753,10.895961,451
SHAPE01370,45.93067,10.896293,452
SHAPE01370,45.931,10.89634,453
SHAPE01370,45.931,10.89634,454
SHAPE01370,45.931263,10.896379,455
SHAPE01370,45.931416,10.896399,456
SHAPE01370,45.932117,10.896514,457
SHAPE01370,45.93219,10.896525,458
SHAPE01370,45.932262,10.896544,459
SHAPE01370,45.932575,10.896619,460
SHAPE01370,45.93295,10.896788,461
SHAPE01370,45.933765,10.897146,462
SHAPE01370,45.933968,10.897243,463
SHAPE01370,45.93417,10.897339,464
SHAPE01370,45.934563,10.897522,465
SHAPE01370,45.934612,10.897545,466
SHAPE01370,45.934933,10.897691,467
SHAPE01370,45.934963,10.897703,468
SHAPE01370,45.935677,10.89801,469
SHAPE01370,45.935844,10.898108,470
SHAPE01370,45.936,10.898231,471
SHAPE01370,45.936142,10.898369,472
SHAPE01370,45.93635,10.898585,473
SHAPE01370,45.93728,10.899678,474
SHAPE01370,45.937458,10.899874,475
SHAPE01370,45.9376,10.900007,476
SHAPE01370,45.937706,10.90009,477
SHAPE01370,45.937885,10.900221,478
SHAPE01370,45.93808,10.900352,479
SHAPE01370,45.93827,10.900476,480
SHAPE01370,45.938488,10.900613,481
SHAPE01370,45.938663,10.900708,482
SHAPE01370,45.938797,10.90077,483
SHAPE01370,45.938892,10.900806,484
SHAPE01370,45.93893,10.900821,485
SHAPE01370,45.93907,10.900857,486
SHAPE01370,45.93927,10.900903,487
SHAPE01370,45.941467,10.901392,488
SHAPE01370,45.942036,10.901607,489
SHAPE01370,45.942074,10.901621,490
SHAPE01370,45.94209,10.901627,491
SHAPE01370,45.942448,10.901777,492
SHAPE01370,45.94265,10.901853,493
SHAPE01370,45.942875,10.901942,494
SHAPE01370,45.943558,10.90222,495
SHAPE01370,45.944294,10.902517,496
SHAPE01370,45.944305,10.902523,497
SHAPE01370,45.945747,10.903074,498
SHAPE01370,45.94581,10.903062,499
SHAPE01370,45.945873,10.903056,500
SHAPE01370,45.946606,10.903076,501
SHAPE01370,45.946606,10.903076,502
SHAPE01370,45.946648,10.903077,503
SHAPE01370,45.946785,10.903091,504
SHAPE01370,45.946987,10.903077,505
SHAPE01370,45.94718,10.903024,506
SHAPE01370,45.947365,10.902941,507
SHAPE01370,45.947838,10.902651,508
SHAPE01370,45.94786,10.902636,509
SHAPE01370,45.948223,10.902413,510
SHAPE01370,45.948868,10.902021,511
SHAPE01370,45.949127,10.901874,512
SHAPE01370,45.949207,10.901822,513
SHAPE01370,45.949574,10.901608,514
SHAPE01370,45.949726,10.901527,515
SHAPE01370,45.95001,10.901396,516
SHAPE01370,45.950043,10.90138,517
SHAPE01370,45.950073,10.901366,518
SHAPE01370,45.950115,10.901346,519
SHAPE01370,45.950165,10.901328,520
SHAPE01370,45.950447,10.901218,521
SHAPE01370,45.95055,10.901186,522
SHAPE01370,45.95059,10.901175,523
SHAPE01370,45.950905,10.901092,524
SHAPE01370,45.951035,10.901058,525
SHAPE01370,45.951057,10.901052,526
SHAPE01370,45.951115,10.901038,527
SHAPE01370,45.95132,10.900988,528
SHAPE01370,45.951416,10.900964,529
SHAPE01370,45.951416,10.900964,530
SHAPE01370,45.951546,10.900931,531
SHAPE01370,45.951702,10.900892,532
SHAPE01370,45.951736,10.900884,533
SHAPE01370,45.951756,10.900879,534
SHAPE01370,45.951843,10.900857,535
SHAPE01370,45.952137,10.90079,536
SHAPE01370,45.952164,10.900783,537
SHAPE01370,45.952362,10.900731,538
SHAPE01370,45.952427,10.900712,539
SHAPE01370,45.95262,10.900659,540
SHAPE01370,45.952694,10.900638,541
SHAPE01370,45.95286,10.900591,542
SHAPE01370,45.952988,10.900557,543
SHAPE01370,45.95308,10.900536,544
SHAPE01370,45.953133,10.900531,545
SHAPE01370,45.95328,10.900522,546
SHAPE01370,45.953403,10.900525,547
SHAPE01370,45.953533,10.900538,548
SHAPE01370,45.953594,10.900555,549
SHAPE01370,45.953613,10.90056,550
SHAPE01370,45.95365,10.900574,551
SHAPE01370,45.953686,10.900586,552
SHAPE01370,45.95376,10.900616,553
SHAPE01370,45.953876,10.900673,554
SHAPE01370,45.954006,10.900738,555
SHAPE01370,45.954086,10.900792,556
SHAPE01370,45.954185,10.900864,557
SHAPE01370,45.954346,10.901,558
SHAPE01370,45.954582,10.901249,559
SHAPE01370,45.95523,10.90193,560
SHAPE01370,45.95542,10.902132,561
SHAPE01370,45.955517,10.902241,562
SHAPE01370,45.95576,10.902568,563
SHAPE01370,45.955967,10.902887,564
SHAPE01370,45.95605,10.90304,565
SHAPE01370,45.956203,10.903307,566
SHAPE01370,45.956696,10.904168,567
SHAPE01370,45.9568,10.904344,568
SHAPE01370,45.956825,10.90439,569
SHAPE01370,45.956856,10.904428,570
SHAPE01370,45.957287,10.904974,571
SHAPE01370,45.957317,10.905016,572
SHAPE01370,45.957546,10.905309,573
SHAPE01370,45.957664,10.905461,574
SHAPE01370,45.957783,10.905604,575
SHAPE01370,45.95799,10.905856,576
SHAPE01370,45.958206,10.906138,577
SHAPE01370,45.95848,10.90649,578
SHAPE01370,45.958508,10.906527,579
SHAPE01370,45.958508,10.906527,580
SHAPE01370,45.958637,10.906694,581
SHAPE01370,45.958866,10.906981,582
SHAPE01370,45.958893,10.907016,583
SHAPE01370,45.959,10.907145,584
SHAPE01370,45.95905,10.907205,585
SHAPE01370,45.95907,10.907229,586
SHAPE01370,45.959255,10.907475,587
SHAPE01370,45.959297,10.907532,588
SHAPE01370,45.959423,10.907705,589
SHAPE01370,45.959503,10.907818,590
SHAPE01370,45.959694,10.908117,591
SHAPE01370,45.959816,10.908284,592
SHAPE01370,45.959976,10.90849,593
SHAPE01370,45.960136,10.908697,594
SHAPE01370,45.960205,10.908782,595
SHAPE01370,45.960426,10.909066,596
SHAPE01370,45.960457,10.909107,597
SHAPE01370,45.960583,10.909267,598
SHAPE01370,45.96067,10.909376,599
SHAPE01370,45.960747,10.909468,600
SHAPE01370,45.960827,10.909558,601
SHAPE01370,45.960884,10.909625,602
SHAPE01370,45.96089,10.909635,603
SHAPE01370,45.960907,10.909659,604
SHAPE01370,45.960926,10.909684,605
SHAPE01370,45.96098,10.909759,606
SHAPE01370,45.96103,10.909836,607
SHAPE01370,45.961075,10.909916,608
SHAPE01370,45.961147,10.910038,609
SHAPE01370,45.961174,10.910083,610
SHAPE01370,45.961227,10.910192,611
SHAPE01370,45.961266,10.910272,612
SHAPE01370,45.961323,10.91041,613
SHAPE01370,45.961346,10.910472,614
SHAPE01370,45.961357,10.910524,615
SHAPE01370,45.96137,10.910606,616
SHAPE01370,45.96137,10.910656,617
SHAPE01370,45.96136,10.910704,618
SHAPE01370,45.96136,10.910704,619
SHAPE01370,45.961353,10.910744,620
SHAPE01370,45.961334,10.910791,621
SHAPE01370,45.96126,10.910954,622
SHAPE01370,45.961178,10.911166,623
SHAPE01370,45.961044,10.911498,624
SHAPE01370,45.961037,10.911522,625
SHAPE01370,45.960907,10.911839,626
SHAPE01370,45.960808,10.912085,627
SHAPE01370,45.96075,10.912211,628
SHAPE01370,45.960735,10.912271,629
SHAPE01370,45.960587,10.912789,630
SHAPE01370,45.960556,10.912784,631
SHAPE01370,45.96053,10.912793,632
SHAPE01370,45.960503,10.912816,633
SHAPE01370,45.960484,10.91285,634
SHAPE01370,45.960472,10.912891,635
SHAPE01370,45.96047,10.912931,636
SHAPE01370,45.960472,10.912948,637
SHAPE01370,45.960476,10.912971,638
SHAPE01370,45.96049,10.913005,639
SHAPE01370,45.960514,10.913032,640
SHAPE01370,45.960205,10.91393,641
SHAPE01370,45.96008,10.914332,642
SHAPE01370,45.959743,10.91538,643
SHAPE01370,45.959682,10.915448,644
SHAPE01370,45.959705,10.915512,645
SHAPE01370,45.95971,10.915563,646
SHAPE01370,45.959705,10.915636,647
SHAPE01370,45.959686,10.91569,648
SHAPE01370,45.959675,10.915711,649
SHAPE01370,45.959667,10.915725,650
SHAPE01370,45.959633,10.91576,651
SHAPE01370,45.959587,10.915782,652
SHAPE01370,45.959553,10.915785,653
SHAPE01370,45.959568,10.916174,654
SHAPE01370,45.95964,10.916538,655
SHAPE01370,45.959698,10.91667,656
SHAPE01370,45.95976,10.916787,657
SHAPE01370,45.95986,10.916938,658
SHAPE01370,45.9609,10.918227,659
SHAPE01370,45.961067,10.918424,660
SHAPE01370,45.961246,10.918635,661
SHAPE01370,45.962627,10.920294,662
SHAPE01370,45.962746,10.920442,663
SHAPE01370,45.96308,10.920848,664
SHAPE01370,45.963417,10.92127,665
SHAPE01370,45.96355,10.921531,666
SHAPE01370,45.963596,10.921667,667
SHAPE01370,45.96362,10.921761,668
SHAPE01370,45.96363,10.921863,669
SHAPE01370,45.96363,10.922552,670
SHAPE01370,45.963627,10.92276,671
SHAPE01370,45.963627,10.922999,672
SHAPE01370,45.963634,10.923132,673
SHAPE01370,45.963654,10.92325,674
SHAPE01370,45.963684,10.923402,675
SHAPE01370,45.96375,10.923643,676
SHAPE01370,45.96383,10.923863,677
SHAPE01370,45.96394,10.924076,678
SHAPE01370,45.96428,10.92468,679
SHAPE01370,45.96438,10.92486,680
SHAPE01370,45.96473,10.925459,681
SHAPE01370,45.964813,10.925573,682
SHAPE01370,45.964954,10.925755,683
SHAPE01370,45.965347,10.926234,684
SHAPE01370,45.965702,10.926661,685
SHAPE01370,45.966236,10.927235,686
SHAPE01370,45.966724,10.927738,687
SHAPE01370,45.96676,10.927774,688
SHAPE01370,45.9669,10.92792,689
SHAPE01370,45.967133,10.928174,690
SHAPE01370,45.967133,10.928174,691
SHAPE01370,45.96717,10.928216,692
SHAPE01370,45.967236,10.928284,693
SHAPE01370,45.967453,10.928506,694
SHAPE01370,45.967556,10.928609,695
SHAPE01370,45.967632,10.928686,696
SHAPE01370,45.96788,10.928924,697
SHAPE01370,45.968018,10.929033,698
SHAPE01370,45.968163,10.929135,699
SHAPE01370,45.96892,10.929595,700
SHAPE01370,45.96932,10.929827,701
SHAPE01370,45.96945,10.929904,702
SHAPE01370,45.969498,10.929925,703
SHAPE01370,45.969566,10.929946,704
SHAPE01370,45.969707,10.929992,705
SHAPE01370,45.96987,10.930032,706
SHAPE01370,45.970116,10.930099,707
SHAPE01370,45.970203,10.930126,708
SHAPE01370,45.9703,10.930171,709
SHAPE01370,45.97039,10.930229,710
SHAPE01370,45.97056,10.930358,711
SHAPE01370,45.971256,10.930898,712
SHAPE01370,45.971317,10.930954,713
SHAPE01370,45.971355,10.930985,714
SHAPE01370,45.971447,10.931068,715
SHAPE01370,45.971523,10.93114,716
SHAPE01370,45.971584,10.931248,717
SHAPE01370,45.97162,10.931347,718
SHAPE01370,45.971626,10.931407,719
SHAPE01370,45.971634,10.931449,720
SHAPE01370,45.97163,10.931565,721
SHAPE01370,45.97161,10.931689,722
SHAPE01370,45.97157,10.931821,723
SHAPE01370,45.97149,10.932001,724
SHAPE01370,45.97141,10.932167,725
SHAPE01370,45.971333,10.932294,726
SHAPE01370,45.97125,10.932385,727
SHAPE01370,45.971,10.932631,728
SHAPE01370,45.97092,10.932715,729
SHAPE01370,45.970867,10.932802,730
SHAPE01370,45.970825,10.932892,731
SHAPE01370,45.970806,10.932981,732
SHAPE01370,45.9708,10.933081,733
SHAPE01370,45.9708,10.933163,734
SHAPE01370,45.970818,10.933271,735
SHAPE01370,45.97085,10.933366,736
SHAPE01370,45.970898,10.933446,737
SHAPE01370,45.97095,10.933515,738
SHAPE01370,45.971066,10.9336,739
SHAPE01370,45.971523,10.933873,740
SHAPE01370,45.971592,10.933912,741
SHAPE01370,45.971703,10.933978,742
SHAPE01370,45.971867,10.934075,743
SHAPE01370,45.97201,10.93416,744
SHAPE01370,45.972103,10.934221,745
SHAPE01370,45.972443,10.934415,746
SHAPE01370,45.972664,10.934549,747
SHAPE01370,45.972664,10.934549,748
SHAPE01370,45.973186,10.934863,749
SHAPE01370,45.9733,10.934938,750
SHAPE01370,45.97342,10.935026,751
SHAPE01370,45.973553,10.935142,752
SHAPE01370,45.973797,10.93537,753
SHAPE01370,45.974308,10.935864,754
SHAPE01370,45.9748,10.936319,755
SHAPE01370,45.975075,10.936566,756
SHAPE01370,45.97517,10.936645,757
SHAPE01370,45.975277,10.936711,758
SHAPE01370,45.9754,10.936749,759
SHAPE01370,45.975468,10.936758,760
SHAPE01370,45.975563,10.936739,761
SHAPE01370,45.97566,10.936702,762
SHAPE01370,45.975758,10.936638,763
SHAPE01370,45.975838,10.936561,764
SHAPE01370,45.97595,10.936431,765
SHAPE01370,45.976025,10.936308,766
SHAPE01370,45.976105,10.936206,767
SHAPE01370,45.976154,10.936151,768
SHAPE01370,45.9762,10.936112,769
SHAPE01370,45.97631,10.936053,770
SHAPE01370,45.976414,10.936019,771
SHAPE01370,45.97651,10.936003,772
SHAPE01370,45.976685,10.93599,773
SHAPE01370,45.976772,10.935993,774
SHAPE01370,45.976818,10.936003,775
SHAPE01370,45.976856,10.936025,776
SHAPE01370,45.976887,10.936049,777
SHAPE01370,45.976902,10.936068,778
SHAPE01370,45.976925,10.936102,779
SHAPE01370,45.97694,10.936151,780
SHAPE01370,45.97695,10.936197,781
SHAPE01370,45.976955,10.936254,782
SHAPE01370,45.976948,10.936308,783
SHAPE01370,45.97694,10.936355,784
SHAPE01370,45.976917,10.936408,785
SHAPE01370,45.976887,10.936468,786
SHAPE01370,45.97671,10.936721,787
SHAPE01370,45.97611,10.937575,788
SHAPE01370,45.975964,10.937723,789
SHAPE01370,45.97589,10.937769,790
SHAPE01370,45.97583,10.937806,791
SHAPE01370,45.975735,10.937844,792
SHAPE01370,45.975677,10.937864,793
SHAPE01370,45.975586,10.937879,794
SHAPE01370,45.975487,10.937886,795
SHAPE01370,45.975403,10.937905,796
SHAPE01370,45.975365,10.93793,797
SHAPE01370,45.975338,10.937964,798
SHAPE01370,45.975315,10.938008,799
SHAPE01370,45.9753,10.938067,800
SHAPE01370,45.9753,10.938118,801
SHAPE01370,45.975304,10.938163,802
SHAPE01370,45.975315,10.938192,803
SHAPE01370,45.975338,10.938236,804
SHAPE01370,45.975376,10.93827,805
SHAPE01370,45.97541,10.938275,806
SHAPE01370,45.97545,10.938279,807
SHAPE01370,45.97553,10.938248,808
SHAPE01370,45.975677,10.938153,809
SHAPE01370,45.97577,10.93811,810
SHAPE01370,45.975903,10.93809,811
SHAPE01370,45.97604,10.938105,812
SHAPE01370,45.976284,10.938126,813
SHAPE01370,45.97636,10.938113,814
SHAPE01370,45.97643,10.938087,815
SHAPE01370,45.97655,10.938026,816
SHAPE01370,45.976624,10.937965,817
SHAPE01370,45.976707,10.937879,818
SHAPE01370,45.976788,10.937752,819
SHAPE01370,45.97687,10.9376,820
SHAPE01370,45.976933,10.93749,821
SHAPE01370,45.976963,10.937454,822
SHAPE01370,45.977,10.937437,823
SHAPE01370,45.977055,10.937433,824
SHAPE01370,45.977093,10.937449,825
SHAPE01370,45.97712,10.937475,826
SHAPE01370,45.977142,10.937516,827
SHAPE01370,45.977158,10.937549,828
SHAPE01370,45.977165,10.937597,829
SHAPE01370,45.97717,10.937658,830
SHAPE01370,45.97715,10.937719,831
SHAPE01370,45.97712,10.937779,832
SHAPE01370,45.977077,10.93783,833
SHAPE01370,45.97698,10.937925,834
SHAPE01370,45.976906,10.938004,835
SHAPE01370,45.976845,10.938101,836
SHAPE01370,45.976776,10.938237,837
SHAPE01370,45.97669,10.93845,838
SHAPE01370,45.976597,10.938643,839
SHAPE01370,45.976505,10.938782,840
SHAPE01370,45.9764,10.938905,841
SHAPE01370,45.976223,10.93909,842
SHAPE01370,45.976185,10.939129,843
SHAPE01370,45.976112,10.939206,844
SHAPE01370,45.97602,10.939302,845
SHAPE01370,45.975796,10.93953,846
SHAPE01370,45.975742,10.939574,847
SHAPE01370,45.97563,10.939662,848
SHAPE01370,45.97553,10.93971,849
SHAPE01370,45.97544,10.939734,850
SHAPE01370,45.975178,10.939781,851
SHAPE01370,45.97493,10.939802,852
SHAPE01370,45.97474,10.939814,853
SHAPE01370,45.974693,10.939807,854
SHAPE01370,45.974575,10.939779,855
SHAPE01370,45.974392,10.939714,856
SHAPE01370,45.9738,10.939331,857
SHAPE01370,45.97362,10.939278,858
SHAPE01370,45.973103,10.939205,859
SHAPE01370,45.972996,10.939183,860
SHAPE01370,45.972984,10.93918,861
SHAPE01370,45.972878,10.939142,862
SHAPE01370,45.97253,10.938982,863
SHAPE01370,45.972046,10.938712,864
SHAPE01370,45.97148,10.938363,865
SHAPE01370,45.971237,10.938134,866
SHAPE01370,45.971,10.937943,867
SHAPE01370,45.970875,10.937865,868
SHAPE01370,45.970734,10.937827,869
SHAPE01370,45.970524,10.937787,870
SHAPE01370,45.970413,10.937765,871
SHAPE01370,45.97034,10.937736,872
SHAPE01370,45.970024,10.937533,873
SHAPE01370,45.969994,10.937529,874
SHAPE01370,45.969963,10.93753,875
SHAPE01370,45.969917,10.937553,876
SHAPE01370,45.96988,10.93758,877
SHAPE01370,45.96985,10.93766,878
SHAPE01370,45.969845,10.937748,879
SHAPE01370,45.969856,10.937809,880
SHAPE01370,45.96989,10.937869,881
SHAPE01370,45.96993,10.937896,882
SHAPE01370,45.96997,10.937911,883
SHAPE01370,45.970085,10.937939,884
SHAPE01370,45.97029,10.937995,885
SHAPE01370,45.970398,10.938054,886
SHAPE01370,45.970497,10.938135,887
SHAPE01370,45.97094,10.938574,888
SHAPE01370,45.971153,10.938758,889
SHAPE01370,45.971313,10.938876,890
SHAPE01370,45.971405,10.938959,891
SHAPE01370,45.97143,10.939003,892
SHAPE01370,45.971455,10.939055,893
SHAPE01370,45.971462,10.939108,894
SHAPE01370,45.971462,10.93916,895
SHAPE01370,45.97145,10.939208,896
SHAPE01370,45.97143,10.939249,897
SHAPE01370,45.971405,10.939279,898
SHAPE01370,45.97137,10.939303,899
SHAPE01370,45.97133,10.939319,900
SHAPE01370,45.97125,10.939315,901
SHAPE01370,45.97117,10.939292,902
SHAPE01370,45.97108,10.939281,903
SHAPE01370,45.97099,10.939281,904
SHAPE01370,45.970875,10.939309,905
SHAPE01370,45.97084,10.939327,906
SHAPE01370,45.970802,10.939352,907
SHAPE01370,45.97072,10.939421,908
SHAPE01370,45.97063,10.939522,909
SHAPE01370,45.970547,10.939652,910
SHAPE01370,45.9705,10.939769,911
SHAPE01370,45.970478,10.939829,912
SHAPE01370,45.970463,10.93989,913
SHAPE01370,45.97045,10.939937,914
SHAPE01370,45.970444,10.939983,915
SHAPE01370,45.97044,10.940015,916
SHAPE01370,45.970436,10.940097,917
SHAPE01370,45.970436,10.940209,918
SHAPE01370,45.970436,10.940288,919
SHAPE01370,45.970448,10.94036,920
SHAPE01370,45.970463,10.940449,921
SHAPE01370,45.97047,10.940491,922
SHAPE01370,45.970474,10.940507,923
SHAPE01370,45.97049,10.940556,924
SHAPE01370,45.97052,10.940643,925
SHAPE01370,45.97055,10.940719,926
SHAPE01370,45.970657,10.940912,927
SHAPE01370,45.970768,10.941101,928
SHAPE01370,45.97081,10.941193,929
SHAPE01370,45.970844,10.941289,930
SHAPE01370,45.970863,10.941381,931
SHAPE01370,45.97087,10.941445,932
SHAPE01370,45.97088,10.941557,933
SHAPE01370,45.97088,10.941596,934
SHAPE01370,45.97088,10.941679,935
SHAPE01370,45.970867,10.941818,936
SHAPE01370,45.970833,10.94204,937
SHAPE01370,45.97079,10.942281,938
SHAPE01370,45.97078,10.942376,939
SHAPE01370,45.970768,10.942489,940
SHAPE01370,45.970768,10.942608,941
SHAPE01370,45.97077,10.942749,942
SHAPE01370,45.970787,10.942865,943
SHAPE01370,45.97082,10.94303,944
SHAPE01370,45.97094,10.943426,945
SHAPE01370,45.970985,10.943578,946
SHAPE01370,45.970997,10.943638,947
SHAPE01370,45.971004,10.943701,948
SHAPE01370,45.97101,10.943772,949
SHAPE01370,45.971012,10.943877,950
SHAPE01370,45.97102,10.944012,951
SHAPE01370,45.971027,10.944086,952
SHAPE01370,45.971035,10.944143,953
SHAPE01370,45.971046,10.944184,954
SHAPE01370,45.97107,10.944246,955
SHAPE01370,45.971107,10.94436,956
SHAPE01370,45.97115,10.944473,957
SHAPE01370,45.97115,10.944473,958
SHAPE01370,45.97117,10.944527,959
SHAPE01370,45.971172,10.944537,960
SHAPE01370,45.971176,10.944552,961
SHAPE01370,45.971214,10.944661,962
SHAPE01370,45.97126,10.944828,963
SHAPE01370,45.97127,10.944884,964
SHAPE01370,45.97128,10.944954,965
SHAPE01370,45.97128,10.945032,966
SHAPE01370,45.97127,10.945104,967
SHAPE01370,45.971264,10.945146,968
SHAPE01370,45.971256,10.945182,969
SHAPE01370,45.97124,10.945232,970
SHAPE01370,45.971226,10.945275,971
SHAPE01370,45.971203,10.945317,972
SHAPE01370,45.971153,10.945396,973
SHAPE01370,45.971096,10.945479,974
SHAPE01370,45.97109,10.945489,975
SHAPE01370,45.97095,10.94565,976
SHAPE01370,45.97085,10.945765,977
SHAPE01370,45.97075,10.945884,978
SHAPE01370,45.970577,10.94605,979
SHAPE01370,45.970547,10.946077,980
SHAPE01370,45.97037,10.946236,981
SHAPE01370,45.97029,10.946296,982
SHAPE01370,45.970192,10.946378,983
SHAPE01370,45.970173,10.946393,984
SHAPE01370,45.97015,10.946412,985
SHAPE01370,45.97011,10.946454,986
SHAPE01370,45.97005,10.946533,987
SHAPE01370,45.96998,10.946636,988
SHAPE01370,45.969917,10.946753,989
SHAPE01370,45.969715,10.947262,990
SHAPE01370,45.969616,10.947514,991
SHAPE01370,45.96958,10.947598,992
SHAPE01370,45.969578,10.94761,993
SHAPE01370,45.969578,10.94761,994
SHAPE01370,45.9695,10.947806,995
SHAPE01370,45.969387,10.948092,996
SHAPE01370,45.969307,10.948261,997
SHAPE01370,45.96927,10.948318,998
SHAPE01370,45.96925,10.948342,999
SHAPE01370,45.96923,10.948364,1000
SHAPE01370,45.969177,10.948414,1001
SHAPE01370,45.969128,10.948453,1002
SHAPE01370,45.969067,10.948484,1003
SHAPE01370,45.969013,10.948505,1004
SHAPE01370,45.968826,10.948549,1005
SHAPE01370,45.96879,10.948555,1006
SHAPE01370,45.968716,10.948566,1007
SHAPE01370,45.96862,10.948585,1008
SHAPE01370,45.968525,10.948614,1009
SHAPE01370,45.96844,10.948651,1010
SHAPE01370,45.96837,10.948694,1011
SHAPE01370,45.968296,10.948747,1012
SHAPE01370,45.968224,10.948824,1013
SHAPE01370,45.96816,10.948901,1014
SHAPE01370,45.968094,10.949015,1015
SHAPE01370,45.968037,10.949137,1016
SHAPE01370,45.96798,10.949295,1017
SHAPE01370,45.967964,10.949395,1018
SHAPE01370,45.96795,10.949527,1019
SHAPE01370,45.96794,10.949642,1020
SHAPE01370,45.96795,10.94981,1021
SHAPE01370,45.967976,10.950028,1022
SHAPE01370,45.968006,10.95023,1023
SHAPE01370,45.968018,10.950314,1024
SHAPE01370,45.96803,10.95049,1025
SHAPE01370,45.968033,10.950645,1026
SHAPE01370,45.96802,10.950812,1027
SHAPE01370,45.968,10.950967,1028
SHAPE01370,45.967964,10.951109,1029
SHAPE01370,45.967907,10.951268,1030
SHAPE01370,45.96783,10.951422,1031
SHAPE01370,45.96775,10.951535,1032
SHAPE01370,45.967667,10.951634,1033
SHAPE01370,45.967415,10.951835,1034
SHAPE01370,45.966976,10.952168,1035
SHAPE01370,45.966873,10.952279,1036
SHAPE01370,45.966774,10.952421,1037
SHAPE01370,45.96671,10.952539,1038
SHAPE01370,45.966656,10.952668,1039
SHAPE01370,45.966614,10.95279,1040
SHAPE01370,45.966583,10.952913,1041
SHAPE01370,45.96656,10.953068,1042
SHAPE01370,45.966553,10.95322,1043
SHAPE01370,45.966553,10.953318,1044
SHAPE01370,45.966557,10.953418,1045
SHAPE01370,45.966568,10.953514,1046
SHAPE01370,45.966583,10.953607,1047
SHAPE01370,45.9667,10.954295,1048
SHAPE01370,45.966793,10.954823,1049
SHAPE01370,45.966824,10.95508,1050
SHAPE01370,45.966827,10.955174,1051
SHAPE01370,45.96683,10.955271,1052
SHAPE01370,45.96682,10.955531,1053
SHAPE01370,45.9668,10.955812,1054
SHAPE01370,45.96668,10.957137,1055
SHAPE01370,45.966614,10.957881,1056
SHAPE01370,45.966484,10.959431,1057
SHAPE01370,45.966404,10.959813,1058
SHAPE01370,45.966213,10.960567,1059
SHAPE01370,45.966087,10.961047,1060
SHAPE01370,45.96606,10.961196,1061
SHAPE01370,45.966026,10.961389,1062
SHAPE01370,45.966003,10.961575,1063
SHAPE01370,45.965973,10.961954,1064
SHAPE01370,45.96595,10.962346,1065
SHAPE01370,45.965908,10.962318,1066
SHAPE01370,45.96585,10.96228,1067
SHAPE01370,45.96585,10.96228,1068
SHAPE01370,45.965908,10.962318,1069
SHAPE01370,45.96595,10.962346,1070
SHAPE01370,45.965923,10.962827,1071
SHAPE01370,45.965916,10.962983,1072
SHAPE01370,45.96589,10.963308,1073
SHAPE01370,45.96588,10.963428,1074
SHAPE01370,45.96589,10.963558,1075
SHAPE01370,45.965904,10.963835,1076
SHAPE01370,45.965916,10.963934,1077
SHAPE01370,45.965942,10.964093,1078
SHAPE01370,45.965977,10.964234,1079
SHAPE01370,45.966038,10.964446,1080
SHAPE01370,45.966114,10.964628,1081
SHAPE01370,45.966293,10.964949,1082
SHAPE01370,45.966446,10.965155,1083
SHAPE01370,45.966866,10.965528,1084
SHAPE01370,45.96716,10.965792,1085
SHAPE01370,45.96819,10.966732,1086
SHAPE01370,45.968323,10.966887,1087
SHAPE01370,45.968426,10.967035,1088
SHAPE01370,45.968567,10.967252,1089
SHAPE01370,45.9687,10.967475,1090
SHAPE01370,45.968826,10.967715,1091
SHAPE01370,45.969307,10.96858,1092
SHAPE01370,45.969307,10.96858,1093
SHAPE01370,45.969704,10.96929,1094
SHAPE01370,45.97048,10.970844,1095
SHAPE01370,45.97146,10.972451,1096
SHAPE01370,45.971638,10.972743,1097
SHAPE01370,45.972187,10.973641,1098
SHAPE01370,45.972378,10.973895,1099
SHAPE01370,45.972565,10.974077,1100
SHAPE01370,45.972565,10.974077,1101
SHAPE01370,45.97258,10.974092,1102
SHAPE01370,45.97279,10.974234,1103
SHAPE01370,45.973034,10.974363,1104
SHAPE01370,45.974617,10.974854,1105
SHAPE01370,45.97523,10.975012,1106
SHAPE01370,45.97523,10.975012,1107
SHAPE01370,45.97532,10.975036,1108
SHAPE01370,45.97609,10.975207,1109
SHAPE01370,45.97642,10.975331,1110
SHAPE01370,45.97664,10.975459,1111
SHAPE01370,45.976833,10.97561,1112
SHAPE01370,45.977036,10.975777,1113
SHAPE01370,45.977093,10.975822,1114
SHAPE01370,45.977226,10.975945,1115
SHAPE01370,45.977997,10.976817,1116
SHAPE01370,45.978107,10.976931,1117
SHAPE01370,45.978077,10.977138,1118
SHAPE01370,45.978073,10.977371,1119
SHAPE01370,45.978058,10.977663,1120
SHAPE01370,45.978058,10.977663,1121
SHAPE01370,45.97809,10.977972,1122
SHAPE01370,45.97817,10.978441,1123
SHAPE01370,45.978184,10.978503,1124
SHAPE01370,45.978306,10.979079,1125
SHAPE01370,45.978363,10.979354,1126
SHAPE01370,45.978466,10.979829,1127
SHAPE01370,45.97856,10.980203,1128
SHAPE01370,45.97867,10.980479,1129
SHAPE01370,45.9787,10.980568,1130
SHAPE01370,45.978867,10.980924,1131
SHAPE01370,45.97888,10.981024,1132
SHAPE01370,45.9789,10.981109,1133
SHAPE01370,45.978985,10.981202,1134
SHAPE01375,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01375,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE01375,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE01375,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE01375,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE01375,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE01375,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE01375,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE01375,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE01375,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE01375,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE01375,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE01375,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE01375,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE01375,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE01375,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE01375,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE01375,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE01375,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE01375,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE01375,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE01375,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE01375,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE01375,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE01375,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE01375,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE01375,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE01375,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE01375,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE01375,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE01375,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE01375,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE01375,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE01375,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE01375,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE01375,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE01375,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE01375,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE01375,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE01375,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE01375,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE01375,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE01375,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE01375,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE01375,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE01375,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE01375,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE01375,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE01375,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE01375,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE01375,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE01375,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE01375,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE01375,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE01375,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE01375,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE01375,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE01375,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE01375,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE01375,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE01375,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE01375,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE01375,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE01375,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE01375,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE01375,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE01375,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE01375,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE01375,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE01375,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE01375,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE01375,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE01375,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE01375,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE01375,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE01375,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE01375,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE01375,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE01375,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE01375,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE01375,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE01375,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE01375,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE01375,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE01375,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE01375,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE01375,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE01375,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE01375,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE01375,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE01375,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE01375,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE01375,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE01375,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE01375,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE01375,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE01375,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE01375,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE01375,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE01375,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE01375,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE01375,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE01375,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE01375,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE01375,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE01375,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE01375,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE01375,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE01375,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE01375,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE01375,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE01375,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE01375,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE01375,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE01375,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE01375,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE01375,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE01375,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE01375,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE01375,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE01375,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE01375,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE01375,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE01375,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE01375,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE01375,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE01375,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE01375,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE01375,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE01375,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE01375,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE01375,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE01375,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE01375,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE01375,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE01375,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE01375,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE01375,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE01375,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE01375,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE01375,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE01375,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE01375,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE01375,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE01375,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE01375,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE01375,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE01375,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE01375,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE01375,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE01375,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE01375,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE01375,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE01375,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE01375,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE01375,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE01375,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE01375,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE01375,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE01375,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE01375,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE01375,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE01375,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE01375,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE01375,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE01375,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE01375,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE01375,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE01375,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE01375,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE01375,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE01375,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE01375,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE01375,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE01375,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE01375,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE01375,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE01375,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE01375,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE01375,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE01375,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE01375,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE01375,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE01375,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE01375,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE01375,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE01375,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE01375,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE01375,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE01375,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE01375,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE01375,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE01375,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE01375,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE01375,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE01375,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE01375,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE01375,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE01375,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE01375,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE01375,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE01375,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE01375,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE01375,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE01375,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE01375,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE01375,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE01375,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE01375,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE01375,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE01375,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE01375,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE01375,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE01375,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE01375,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE01375,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE01375,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE01375,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE01375,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE01375,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE01375,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE01375,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE01375,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE01375,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE01375,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE01375,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE01375,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE01375,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE01375,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE01375,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE01375,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE01375,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE01375,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE01375,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE01375,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE01375,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE01375,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE01375,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE01375,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE01375,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE01375,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE01375,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE01375,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE01375,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE01375,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE01375,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE01375,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE01375,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE01375,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE01375,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE01375,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE01375,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE01375,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE01375,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE01375,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE01375,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE01375,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE01375,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE01375,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE01375,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE01375,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE01375,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE01375,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE01375,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE01375,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE01375,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE01375,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE01375,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE01375,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE01375,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE01375,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE01375,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE01375,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE01375,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE01375,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE01375,46.086742,11.069304,276
SHAPE01375,46.086926,11.069048,277
SHAPE01375,46.08874,11.065852,278
SHAPE01375,46.090313,11.062442,279
SHAPE01375,46.090836,11.061296,280
SHAPE01375,46.090977,11.060944,281
SHAPE01375,46.091133,11.060573,282
SHAPE01375,46.091248,11.060234,283
SHAPE01375,46.090927,11.060819,284
SHAPE01375,46.090668,11.061371,285
SHAPE01375,46.090458,11.061607,286
SHAPE01375,46.09035,11.061761,287
SHAPE01375,46.090088,11.062244,288
SHAPE01375,46.08976,11.062804,289
SHAPE01375,46.08964,11.063057,290
SHAPE01375,46.089546,11.063225,291
SHAPE01375,46.089146,11.063959,292
SHAPE01375,46.08884,11.064502,293
SHAPE01375,46.088615,11.064903,294
SHAPE01375,46.088573,11.064984,295
SHAPE01375,46.088573,11.064984,296
SHAPE01375,46.088615,11.064903,297
SHAPE01375,46.08884,11.064502,298
SHAPE01375,46.089146,11.063959,299
SHAPE01375,46.089546,11.063225,300
SHAPE01375,46.08966,11.063154,301
SHAPE01375,46.08981,11.063066,302
SHAPE01375,46.090004,11.062982,303
SHAPE01375,46.090206,11.062874,304
SHAPE01375,46.090305,11.062773,305
SHAPE01375,46.090397,11.062678,306
SHAPE01375,46.09053,11.06249,307
SHAPE01375,46.090656,11.062288,308
SHAPE01375,46.090744,11.062155,309
SHAPE01375,46.090855,11.061988,310
SHAPE01375,46.090946,11.061835,311
SHAPE01375,46.090973,11.061698,312
SHAPE01375,46.090958,11.061583,313
SHAPE01375,46.0909,11.061414,314
SHAPE01375,46.09089,11.061304,315
SHAPE01375,46.091076,11.060846,316
SHAPE01375,46.091133,11.060573,317
SHAPE01375,46.091248,11.060234,318
SHAPE01375,46.09165,11.059174,319
SHAPE01375,46.092175,11.057959,320
SHAPE01375,46.09244,11.057434,321
SHAPE01375,46.092495,11.057114,322
SHAPE01375,46.09246,11.056797,323
SHAPE01375,46.092327,11.056486,324
SHAPE01375,46.09195,11.055796,325
SHAPE01375,46.09163,11.055227,326
SHAPE01375,46.09157,11.05511,327
SHAPE01375,46.09157,11.05511,328
SHAPE01375,46.09145,11.054865,329
SHAPE01375,46.091503,11.054675,330
SHAPE01375,46.09149,11.054535,331
SHAPE01375,46.091446,11.054475,332
SHAPE01375,46.09123,11.054378,333
SHAPE01375,46.090206,11.053212,334
SHAPE01375,46.08842,11.051862,335
SHAPE01375,46.08773,11.051332,336
SHAPE01375,46.08701,11.050769,337
SHAPE01375,46.086445,11.050395,338
SHAPE01375,46.085747,11.04973,339
SHAPE01375,46.085682,11.04966,340
SHAPE01375,46.085686,11.049561,341
SHAPE01375,46.085754,11.049513,342
SHAPE01375,46.08586,11.049526,343
SHAPE01375,46.08687,11.049883,344
SHAPE01375,46.087177,11.049943,345
SHAPE01375,46.087303,11.049917,346
SHAPE01375,46.08743,11.049849,347
SHAPE01375,46.087505,11.049728,348
SHAPE01375,46.08756,11.049591,349
SHAPE01375,46.087593,11.049437,350
SHAPE01375,46.087654,11.04917,351
SHAPE01375,46.08776,11.048471,352
SHAPE01375,46.087868,11.047894,353
SHAPE01375,46.08793,11.047668,354
SHAPE01375,46.087975,11.047553,355
SHAPE01375,46.08803,11.04748,356
SHAPE01375,46.088123,11.047402,357
SHAPE01375,46.08823,11.047359,358
SHAPE01375,46.08839,11.047351,359
SHAPE01375,46.088566,11.047379,360
SHAPE01375,46.088814,11.047516,361
SHAPE01375,46.088997,11.047627,362
SHAPE01375,46.088997,11.047627,363
SHAPE01375,46.089523,11.047895,364
SHAPE01375,46.09029,11.048284,365
SHAPE01375,46.090504,11.048334,366
SHAPE01375,46.09107,11.048352,367
SHAPE01375,46.091198,11.048343,368
SHAPE01375,46.091618,11.048303,369
SHAPE01375,46.09182,11.048244,370
SHAPE01375,46.09201,11.048157,371
SHAPE01375,46.09217,11.04805,372
SHAPE01375,46.09237,11.047912,373
SHAPE01375,46.092678,11.047596,374
SHAPE01375,46.093185,11.047153,375
SHAPE01375,46.093338,11.047053,376
SHAPE01375,46.09353,11.046966,377
SHAPE01375,46.094063,11.046899,378
SHAPE01375,46.0945,11.046835,379
SHAPE01375,46.0946,11.046832,380
SHAPE01375,46.09472,11.046837,381
SHAPE01375,46.09547,11.046943,382
SHAPE01375,46.095997,11.04702,383
SHAPE01375,46.096245,11.047054,384
SHAPE01375,46.096344,11.047017,385
SHAPE01375,46.09644,11.046944,386
SHAPE01375,46.096565,11.046724,387
SHAPE01375,46.096684,11.046481,388
SHAPE01375,46.09683,11.046207,389
SHAPE01375,46.097042,11.045876,390
SHAPE01375,46.097313,11.045448,391
SHAPE01375,46.097404,11.045303,392
SHAPE01375,46.09754,11.045062,393
SHAPE01375,46.097584,11.044982,394
SHAPE01375,46.09771,11.044754,395
SHAPE01375,46.097733,11.044721,396
SHAPE01375,46.097733,11.044721,397
SHAPE01375,46.09786,11.044531,398
SHAPE01375,46.097904,11.044481,399
SHAPE01375,46.097973,11.044405,400
SHAPE01375,46.098,11.044376,401
SHAPE01375,46.098183,11.044167,402
SHAPE01375,46.09826,11.044025,403
SHAPE01375,46.098278,11.043966,404
SHAPE01375,46.098297,11.043763,405
SHAPE01375,46.09829,11.043578,406
SHAPE01375,46.09829,11.043402,407
SHAPE01375,46.098312,11.043223,408
SHAPE01375,46.098385,11.043063,409
SHAPE01375,46.09851,11.042945,410
SHAPE01375,46.098785,11.042733,411
SHAPE01375,46.098904,11.042707,412
SHAPE01375,46.099022,11.042586,413
SHAPE01375,46.09906,11.042539,414
SHAPE01375,46.09906,11.042539,415
SHAPE01375,46.099163,11.04241,416
SHAPE01375,46.09928,11.042214,417
SHAPE01375,46.099377,11.042006,418
SHAPE01375,46.099586,11.041522,419
SHAPE01375,46.09968,11.041205,420
SHAPE01375,46.09971,11.041117,421
SHAPE01375,46.099747,11.040873,422
SHAPE01375,46.099754,11.040723,423
SHAPE01375,46.09973,11.040442,424
SHAPE01375,46.09969,11.040125,425
SHAPE01375,46.09969,11.039906,426
SHAPE01375,46.099716,11.039792,427
SHAPE01375,46.09979,11.03963,428
SHAPE01375,46.099895,11.039403,429
SHAPE01375,46.10004,11.039101,430
SHAPE01375,46.10013,11.038887,431
SHAPE01375,46.100166,11.038757,432
SHAPE01375,46.100224,11.038413,433
SHAPE01375,46.100243,11.038033,434
SHAPE01375,46.100277,11.037557,435
SHAPE01375,46.100338,11.037204,436
SHAPE01375,46.100372,11.037012,437
SHAPE01375,46.10038,11.036854,438
SHAPE01375,46.10037,11.036705,439
SHAPE01375,46.100292,11.036488,440
SHAPE01375,46.1002,11.036303,441
SHAPE01375,46.100136,11.036118,442
SHAPE01375,46.100075,11.035874,443
SHAPE01375,46.099987,11.035631,444
SHAPE01375,46.0999,11.035436,445
SHAPE01375,46.099876,11.035375,446
SHAPE01375,46.09983,11.035266,447
SHAPE01375,46.099827,11.035088,448
SHAPE01375,46.09986,11.034873,449
SHAPE01375,46.09987,11.034729,450
SHAPE01375,46.09984,11.034539,451
SHAPE01375,46.099773,11.034336,452
SHAPE01375,46.099674,11.034069,453
SHAPE01375,46.09956,11.033757,454
SHAPE01375,46.099472,11.033401,455
SHAPE01375,46.099426,11.03297,456
SHAPE01375,46.09942,11.032619,457
SHAPE01375,46.09942,11.032598,458
SHAPE01375,46.09942,11.032598,459
SHAPE01375,46.09942,11.032564,460
SHAPE01375,46.099426,11.032269,461
SHAPE01375,46.099438,11.032089,462
SHAPE01375,46.09945,11.031839,463
SHAPE01375,46.09949,11.031042,464
SHAPE01375,46.099518,11.030663,465
SHAPE01375,46.099506,11.030374,466
SHAPE01375,46.099476,11.030131,467
SHAPE01375,46.099297,11.029082,468
SHAPE01375,46.099236,11.02886,469
SHAPE01375,46.09913,11.028522,470
SHAPE01375,46.099106,11.028402,471
SHAPE01375,46.099106,11.028234,472
SHAPE01375,46.099117,11.028055,473
SHAPE01375,46.099144,11.027795,474
SHAPE01375,46.099167,11.027414,475
SHAPE01375,46.099174,11.027222,476
SHAPE01375,46.099163,11.02705,477
SHAPE01375,46.099133,11.026881,478
SHAPE01375,46.09909,11.026701,479
SHAPE01375,46.099014,11.026352,480
SHAPE01375,46.098904,11.025906,481
SHAPE01375,46.09885,11.025673,482
SHAPE01375,46.09882,11.025363,483
SHAPE01375,46.098755,11.024592,484
SHAPE01375,46.098705,11.024103,485
SHAPE01375,46.098682,11.02387,486
SHAPE01375,46.098667,11.023692,487
SHAPE01375,46.098644,11.02352,488
SHAPE01375,46.098537,11.023127,489
SHAPE01375,46.098415,11.022734,490
SHAPE01375,46.098396,11.022708,491
SHAPE01375,46.098396,11.022708,492
SHAPE01375,46.098362,11.022655,493
SHAPE01375,46.09835,11.022641,494
SHAPE01375,46.09767,11.021635,495
SHAPE01375,46.097584,11.021532,496
SHAPE01375,46.0975,11.021438,497
SHAPE01375,46.09742,11.021324,498
SHAPE01375,46.09741,11.021305,499
SHAPE01375,46.09706,11.020754,500
SHAPE01375,46.09696,11.020601,501
SHAPE01375,46.096916,11.020546,502
SHAPE01375,46.09684,11.020468,503
SHAPE01375,46.096497,11.020221,504
SHAPE01375,46.096478,11.020205,505
SHAPE01375,46.096264,11.020111,506
SHAPE01375,46.096035,11.019996,507
SHAPE01375,46.0958,11.019863,508
SHAPE01375,46.09567,11.019776,509
SHAPE01375,46.09558,11.01971,510
SHAPE01375,46.095547,11.019686,511
SHAPE01375,46.095436,11.019572,512
SHAPE01375,46.095383,11.019464,513
SHAPE01375,46.095333,11.019309,514
SHAPE01375,46.095303,11.019108,515
SHAPE01375,46.095276,11.018977,516
SHAPE01375,46.095238,11.018852,517
SHAPE01375,46.09519,11.018753,518
SHAPE01375,46.095135,11.01867,519
SHAPE01375,46.095047,11.018588,520
SHAPE01375,46.094925,11.018517,521
SHAPE01375,46.094242,11.018173,522
SHAPE01375,46.093777,11.017835,523
SHAPE01375,46.0937,11.017755,524
SHAPE01375,46.09362,11.017631,525
SHAPE01375,46.09353,11.017431,526
SHAPE01375,46.09344,11.017268,527
SHAPE01375,46.09337,11.017171,528
SHAPE01375,46.09324,11.01707,529
SHAPE01375,46.093098,11.016985,530
SHAPE01375,46.092823,11.016839,531
SHAPE01375,46.092476,11.016663,532
SHAPE01375,46.092106,11.016436,533
SHAPE01375,46.09182,11.016234,534
SHAPE01375,46.091614,11.016023,535
SHAPE01375,46.091446,11.015796,536
SHAPE01375,46.091347,11.01559,537
SHAPE01375,46.091175,11.015157,538
SHAPE01375,46.091118,11.014839,539
SHAPE01375,46.09111,11.014359,540
SHAPE01375,46.091095,11.014142,541
SHAPE01375,46.09104,11.01401,542
SHAPE01375,46.090935,11.013857,543
SHAPE01375,46.09049,11.013288,544
SHAPE01375,46.09034,11.01304,545
SHAPE01375,46.09024,11.012748,546
SHAPE01375,46.089855,11.01148,547
SHAPE01375,46.08978,11.011226,548
SHAPE01375,46.089664,11.010853,549
SHAPE01375,46.08956,11.010523,550
SHAPE01375,46.089436,11.010248,551
SHAPE01375,46.08935,11.010116,552
SHAPE01375,46.089336,11.010093,553
SHAPE01375,46.089283,11.010003,554
SHAPE01375,46.089077,11.00967,555
SHAPE01375,46.089027,11.00959,556
SHAPE01375,46.088978,11.009481,557
SHAPE01375,46.088932,11.009316,558
SHAPE01375,46.088917,11.009097,559
SHAPE01375,46.08894,11.008852,560
SHAPE01375,46.089123,11.008155,561
SHAPE01375,46.08916,11.008005,562
SHAPE01375,46.08916,11.008005,563
SHAPE01375,46.089424,11.006986,564
SHAPE01375,46.08963,11.006207,565
SHAPE01375,46.089672,11.005881,566
SHAPE01375,46.089653,11.005589,567
SHAPE01375,46.08957,11.005268,568
SHAPE01375,46.0894,11.004984,569
SHAPE01375,46.08931,11.004879,570
SHAPE01375,46.08926,11.004823,571
SHAPE01375,46.08926,11.004823,572
SHAPE01375,46.08931,11.004879,573
SHAPE01375,46.0894,11.004984,574
SHAPE01375,46.08957,11.005268,575
SHAPE01375,46.089653,11.005589,576
SHAPE01375,46.089672,11.005881,577
SHAPE01375,46.08963,11.006207,578
SHAPE01375,46.089424,11.006986,579
SHAPE01375,46.089123,11.008155,580
SHAPE01375,46.08894,11.008852,581
SHAPE01375,46.088917,11.009097,582
SHAPE01375,46.088932,11.009316,583
SHAPE01375,46.088978,11.009481,584
SHAPE01375,46.089027,11.00959,585
SHAPE01375,46.089077,11.00967,586
SHAPE01375,46.089283,11.010003,587
SHAPE01375,46.089336,11.010093,588
SHAPE01375,46.08935,11.010116,589
SHAPE01375,46.089436,11.010248,590
SHAPE01375,46.08956,11.010523,591
SHAPE01375,46.089664,11.010853,592
SHAPE01375,46.08978,11.011226,593
SHAPE01375,46.089855,11.01148,594
SHAPE01375,46.09024,11.012748,595
SHAPE01375,46.09034,11.01304,596
SHAPE01375,46.09049,11.013288,597
SHAPE01375,46.090935,11.013857,598
SHAPE01375,46.09104,11.01401,599
SHAPE01375,46.091095,11.014142,600
SHAPE01375,46.09111,11.014359,601
SHAPE01375,46.091118,11.014839,602
SHAPE01375,46.091175,11.015157,603
SHAPE01375,46.091347,11.01559,604
SHAPE01375,46.091446,11.015796,605
SHAPE01375,46.091614,11.016023,606
SHAPE01375,46.09182,11.016234,607
SHAPE01375,46.092106,11.016436,608
SHAPE01375,46.092476,11.016663,609
SHAPE01375,46.092823,11.016839,610
SHAPE01375,46.093098,11.016985,611
SHAPE01375,46.093147,11.0169,612
SHAPE01375,46.09322,11.016865,613
SHAPE01375,46.09329,11.016875,614
SHAPE01375,46.09339,11.0169,615
SHAPE01375,46.09355,11.016934,616
SHAPE01375,46.09355,11.016934,617
SHAPE01375,46.09372,11.016972,618
SHAPE01375,46.093918,11.017032,619
SHAPE01375,46.094074,11.017129,620
SHAPE01375,46.09435,11.017301,621
SHAPE01375,46.09462,11.017414,622
SHAPE01375,46.09477,11.017465,623
SHAPE01375,46.09498,11.017508,624
SHAPE01375,46.09525,11.017573,625
SHAPE01375,46.09542,11.017598,626
SHAPE01375,46.095642,11.017597,627
SHAPE01375,46.095882,11.017584,628
SHAPE01375,46.09606,11.017632,629
SHAPE01375,46.096107,11.017661,630
SHAPE01375,46.096497,11.017903,631
SHAPE01375,46.096615,11.017999,632
SHAPE01375,46.09667,11.01804,633
SHAPE01375,46.09667,11.01804,634
SHAPE01375,46.096844,11.018179,635
SHAPE01375,46.097008,11.018352,636
SHAPE01375,46.097313,11.018569,637
SHAPE01375,46.097466,11.018686,638
SHAPE01375,46.09757,11.018831,639
SHAPE01375,46.097702,11.018978,640
SHAPE01375,46.09779,11.018995,641
SHAPE01375,46.098057,11.019012,642
SHAPE01375,46.098248,11.018972,643
SHAPE01375,46.09824,11.019098,644
SHAPE01375,46.098537,11.019114,645
SHAPE01375,46.098396,11.019028,646
SHAPE01375,46.098293,11.01899,647
SHAPE01375,46.098293,11.01899,648
SHAPE01375,46.098248,11.018972,649
SHAPE01375,46.09824,11.019098,650
SHAPE01375,46.098537,11.019114,651
SHAPE01375,46.09866,11.0192,652
SHAPE01375,46.09881,11.019299,653
SHAPE01375,46.09903,11.019444,654
SHAPE01375,46.09922,11.019588,655
SHAPE01375,46.099274,11.019642,656
SHAPE01375,46.099403,11.01978,657
SHAPE01375,46.099506,11.019889,658
SHAPE01375,46.099712,11.020109,659
SHAPE01375,46.09977,11.020172,660
SHAPE01375,46.09994,11.02041,661
SHAPE01375,46.100056,11.020675,662
SHAPE01375,46.10019,11.021084,663
SHAPE01375,46.10027,11.021358,664
SHAPE01375,46.10031,11.021531,665
SHAPE01375,46.100376,11.021685,666
SHAPE01375,46.10049,11.021917,667
SHAPE01375,46.10064,11.022231,668
SHAPE01375,46.10075,11.022457,669
SHAPE01375,46.100826,11.022528,670
SHAPE01375,46.100945,11.022546,671
SHAPE01375,46.10114,11.022595,672
SHAPE01375,46.101276,11.022645,673
SHAPE01375,46.10151,11.022729,674
SHAPE01375,46.101772,11.022865,675
SHAPE01375,46.102146,11.023157,676
SHAPE01375,46.102497,11.023319,677
SHAPE01375,46.10265,11.023402,678
SHAPE01375,46.102947,11.023666,679
SHAPE01375,46.10313,11.023767,680
SHAPE01375,46.103523,11.023868,681
SHAPE01375,46.10368,11.023947,682
SHAPE01375,46.10394,11.024153,683
SHAPE01375,46.104084,11.024248,684
SHAPE01375,46.104164,11.024294,685
SHAPE01375,46.10441,11.024355,686
SHAPE01375,46.104603,11.024468,687
SHAPE01375,46.10475,11.024607,688
SHAPE01375,46.10495,11.024824,689
SHAPE01375,46.10507,11.024936,690
SHAPE01375,46.10524,11.02506,691
SHAPE01375,46.105274,11.025084,692
SHAPE01375,46.105576,11.025485,693
SHAPE01375,46.105877,11.025887,694
SHAPE01375,46.105988,11.026042,695
SHAPE01375,46.10602,11.026092,696
SHAPE01375,46.10604,11.02616,697
SHAPE01375,46.10606,11.026229,698
SHAPE01375,46.106075,11.026372,699
SHAPE01375,46.1061,11.02654,700
SHAPE01375,46.1061,11.02654,701
SHAPE01375,46.10616,11.026986,702
SHAPE01375,46.106182,11.027146,703
SHAPE01375,46.10622,11.027727,704
SHAPE01375,46.106224,11.027814,705
SHAPE01375,46.10628,11.027981,706
SHAPE01375,46.106354,11.028126,707
SHAPE01375,46.106777,11.028934,708
SHAPE01375,46.10686,11.029101,709
SHAPE01375,46.106884,11.029181,710
SHAPE01375,46.1069,11.029293,711
SHAPE01375,46.106888,11.029437,712
SHAPE01375,46.10682,11.029823,713
SHAPE01375,46.10648,11.031017,714
SHAPE01375,46.106403,11.031481,715
SHAPE01375,46.10634,11.031645,716
SHAPE01375,46.106182,11.03179,717
SHAPE01375,46.106083,11.031962,718
SHAPE01375,46.106083,11.032077,719
SHAPE01375,46.10611,11.032195,720
SHAPE01375,46.10629,11.032541,721
SHAPE01375,46.106384,11.032769,722
SHAPE01375,46.106564,11.032882,723
SHAPE01375,46.10681,11.033105,724
SHAPE01375,46.10719,11.033321,725
SHAPE01375,46.10747,11.033427,726
SHAPE01375,46.107777,11.03348,727
SHAPE01375,46.107777,11.03348,728
SHAPE01375,46.107853,11.033492,729
SHAPE01375,46.10822,11.033518,730
SHAPE01375,46.108307,11.033558,731
SHAPE01375,46.10837,11.03362,732
SHAPE01375,46.108406,11.033678,733
SHAPE01375,46.108433,11.033751,734
SHAPE01375,46.108448,11.033818,735
SHAPE01375,46.10845,11.033894,736
SHAPE01375,46.108444,11.03397,737
SHAPE01375,46.108406,11.034136,738
SHAPE01375,46.108326,11.034307,739
SHAPE01375,46.10821,11.034551,740
SHAPE01375,46.10819,11.034603,741
SHAPE01375,46.10812,11.034781,742
SHAPE01375,46.108078,11.034961,743
SHAPE01375,46.108067,11.035169,744
SHAPE01375,46.108112,11.035464,745
SHAPE01375,46.10821,11.035835,746
SHAPE01375,46.10824,11.035933,747
SHAPE01375,46.10824,11.035933,748
SHAPE01375,46.10828,11.036103,749
SHAPE01375,46.10832,11.036206,750
SHAPE01375,46.10842,11.036478,751
SHAPE01375,46.10852,11.036712,752
SHAPE01375,46.10863,11.036851,753
SHAPE01375,46.108795,11.037178,754
SHAPE01375,46.108944,11.037486,755
SHAPE01375,46.108982,11.03758,756
SHAPE01375,46.10904,11.03766,757
SHAPE01375,46.1091,11.037733,758
SHAPE01375,46.10917,11.037789,759
SHAPE01375,46.109215,11.037815,760
SHAPE01375,46.109585,11.037858,761
SHAPE01375,46.109753,11.037922,762
SHAPE01375,46.109837,11.037882,763
SHAPE01375,46.109978,11.037835,764
SHAPE01375,46.110176,11.037793,765
SHAPE01375,46.110207,11.037786,766
SHAPE01375,46.110302,11.037789,767
SHAPE01375,46.11036,11.037803,768
SHAPE01375,46.110405,11.037816,769
SHAPE01375,46.11051,11.037868,770
SHAPE01375,46.110615,11.038008,771
SHAPE01375,46.110695,11.038093,772
SHAPE01375,46.11077,11.038142,773
SHAPE01375,46.110752,11.038254,774
SHAPE01375,46.110752,11.038254,775
SHAPE01375,46.11077,11.038142,776
SHAPE01375,46.110695,11.038093,777
SHAPE01375,46.110615,11.038008,778
SHAPE01375,46.11051,11.037868,779
SHAPE01375,46.110405,11.037816,780
SHAPE01375,46.11036,11.037803,781
SHAPE01375,46.110302,11.037789,782
SHAPE01375,46.110207,11.037786,783
SHAPE01375,46.110176,11.037793,784
SHAPE01375,46.109978,11.037835,785
SHAPE01375,46.109837,11.037882,786
SHAPE01375,46.109753,11.037922,787
SHAPE01375,46.109657,11.037886,788
SHAPE01375,46.109657,11.037886,789
SHAPE01375,46.109585,11.037858,790
SHAPE01375,46.109215,11.037815,791
SHAPE01375,46.10917,11.037789,792
SHAPE01375,46.1091,11.037733,793
SHAPE01375,46.10904,11.03766,794
SHAPE01375,46.108982,11.03758,795
SHAPE01375,46.108944,11.037486,796
SHAPE01375,46.108795,11.037178,797
SHAPE01375,46.10863,11.036851,798
SHAPE01375,46.10852,11.036712,799
SHAPE01375,46.10842,11.036478,800
SHAPE01375,46.10837,11.036485,801
SHAPE01375,46.108265,11.036481,802
SHAPE01375,46.108097,11.037159,803
SHAPE01375,46.108044,11.037472,804
SHAPE01375,46.10786,11.038486,805
SHAPE01375,46.10772,11.039233,806
SHAPE01375,46.107697,11.039335,807
SHAPE01375,46.107567,11.039883,808
SHAPE01375,46.107464,11.040109,809
SHAPE01375,46.107376,11.04024,810
SHAPE01375,46.10735,11.04034,811
SHAPE01375,46.107346,11.040427,812
SHAPE01375,46.107365,11.040519,813
SHAPE01375,46.107388,11.040621,814
SHAPE01375,46.10767,11.041361,815
SHAPE01375,46.10781,11.041673,816
SHAPE01375,46.10794,11.041975,817
SHAPE01375,46.10806,11.042166,818
SHAPE01375,46.108185,11.042343,819
SHAPE01375,46.108406,11.042636,820
SHAPE01375,46.108543,11.042726,821
SHAPE01375,46.10862,11.042756,822
SHAPE01375,46.10874,11.042789,823
SHAPE01375,46.108894,11.04283,824
SHAPE01375,46.108944,11.042853,825
SHAPE01375,46.108944,11.042853,826
SHAPE01375,46.108994,11.042877,827
SHAPE01375,46.10911,11.042985,828
SHAPE01375,46.109524,11.043484,829
SHAPE01375,46.11029,11.044433,830
SHAPE01375,46.110573,11.044673,831
SHAPE01375,46.111202,11.045091,832
SHAPE01375,46.111324,11.045171,833
SHAPE01375,46.111374,11.045205,834
SHAPE01375,46.11152,11.045341,835
SHAPE01375,46.11153,11.045357,836
SHAPE01375,46.111687,11.04557,837
SHAPE01375,46.111935,11.045966,838
SHAPE01375,46.11204,11.046139,839
SHAPE01375,46.11204,11.046139,840
SHAPE01375,46.112286,11.046526,841
SHAPE01375,46.112484,11.04684,842
SHAPE01375,46.112865,11.047441,843
SHAPE01375,46.112957,11.047546,844
SHAPE01375,46.113518,11.048205,845
SHAPE01375,46.113735,11.048474,846
SHAPE01375,46.11491,11.050092,847
SHAPE01375,46.115345,11.050741,848
SHAPE01375,46.115696,11.051244,849
SHAPE01375,46.116314,11.052132,850
SHAPE01375,46.116493,11.052394,851
SHAPE01375,46.116684,11.052643,852
SHAPE01375,46.117004,11.052921,853
SHAPE01375,46.11732,11.053166,854
SHAPE01375,46.11749,11.053347,855
SHAPE01375,46.117546,11.053428,856
SHAPE01375,46.11773,11.05369,857
SHAPE01375,46.11787,11.053879,858
SHAPE01375,46.118073,11.054068,859
SHAPE01375,46.118206,11.054168,860
SHAPE01375,46.118446,11.054346,861
SHAPE01375,46.118843,11.054608,862
SHAPE01375,46.11907,11.054754,863
SHAPE01375,46.119465,11.05496,864
SHAPE01375,46.120026,11.055098,865
SHAPE01375,46.120064,11.055118,866
SHAPE01375,46.120415,11.055326,867
SHAPE01375,46.1206,11.055466,868
SHAPE01375,46.120716,11.055582,869
SHAPE01375,46.120808,11.055706,870
SHAPE01375,46.12092,11.055904,871
SHAPE01375,46.121056,11.056078,872
SHAPE01375,46.121204,11.05615,873
SHAPE01375,46.121487,11.056187,874
SHAPE01375,46.121834,11.056395,875
SHAPE01375,46.121975,11.056488,876
SHAPE01375,46.122158,11.056688,877
SHAPE01375,46.122272,11.056878,878
SHAPE01375,46.12238,11.057079,879
SHAPE01375,46.12249,11.057251,880
SHAPE01375,46.122566,11.057364,881
SHAPE01375,46.12281,11.057687,882
SHAPE01375,46.123043,11.058009,883
SHAPE01375,46.123566,11.058586,884
SHAPE01375,46.124073,11.059201,885
SHAPE01375,46.124302,11.059558,886
SHAPE01375,46.124485,11.059783,887
SHAPE01375,46.124657,11.059968,888
SHAPE01375,46.12485,11.060256,889
SHAPE01375,46.125057,11.060539,890
SHAPE01375,46.125313,11.060788,891
SHAPE01375,46.125393,11.060801,892
SHAPE01375,46.125824,11.061007,893
SHAPE01375,46.125965,11.061017,894
SHAPE01375,46.126205,11.061089,895
SHAPE01375,46.126328,11.061119,896
SHAPE01375,46.12654,11.061157,897
SHAPE01375,46.126766,11.061178,898
SHAPE01375,46.12704,11.061265,899
SHAPE01375,46.12725,11.06135,900
SHAPE01375,46.12747,11.061367,901
SHAPE01375,46.127834,11.061368,902
SHAPE01375,46.127846,11.061368,903
SHAPE01375,46.12792,11.061471,904
SHAPE01378,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE01378,46.213356,11.093357,2
SHAPE01378,46.21333,11.093384,3
SHAPE01378,46.213264,11.093285,4
SHAPE01378,46.21293,11.092775,5
SHAPE01378,46.212868,11.092714,6
SHAPE01378,46.212784,11.092871,7
SHAPE01378,46.212486,11.093256,8
SHAPE01378,46.2121,11.093776,9
SHAPE01378,46.212082,11.093802,10
SHAPE01378,46.211857,11.094105,11
SHAPE01378,46.211823,11.094151,12
SHAPE01378,46.21166,11.094357,13
SHAPE01378,46.21157,11.094526,14
SHAPE01378,46.211624,11.09477,15
SHAPE01378,46.211666,11.094933,16
SHAPE01378,46.21167,11.094959,17
SHAPE01378,46.211708,11.095153,18
SHAPE01378,46.21174,11.095349,19
SHAPE01378,46.211754,11.095481,20
SHAPE01378,46.21176,11.095684,21
SHAPE01378,46.211765,11.095752,22
SHAPE01378,46.211525,11.096043,23
SHAPE01378,46.21146,11.096128,24
SHAPE01378,46.211346,11.096276,25
SHAPE01378,46.21119,11.096572,26
SHAPE01378,46.21111,11.096744,27
SHAPE01378,46.21103,11.096962,28
SHAPE01378,46.210945,11.097291,29
SHAPE01378,46.21092,11.097488,30
SHAPE01378,46.21093,11.097616,31
SHAPE01378,46.21094,11.097922,32
SHAPE01378,46.210377,11.098323,33
SHAPE01378,46.21044,11.098547,34
SHAPE01378,46.210533,11.098767,35
SHAPE01378,46.21062,11.098981,36
SHAPE01378,46.210743,11.099273,37
SHAPE01378,46.210766,11.099332,38
SHAPE01378,46.210842,11.099516,39
SHAPE01378,46.210846,11.099586,40
SHAPE01378,46.210842,11.099657,41
SHAPE01378,46.210793,11.099967,42
SHAPE01378,46.2107,11.100338,43
SHAPE01378,46.210644,11.100516,44
SHAPE01378,46.21058,11.100714,45
SHAPE01378,46.210506,11.100927,46
SHAPE01378,46.210434,11.101132,47
SHAPE01378,46.210335,11.101406,48
SHAPE01378,46.210114,11.101744,49
SHAPE01378,46.209995,11.10189,50
SHAPE01378,46.20993,11.101975,51
SHAPE01378,46.209743,11.102223,52
SHAPE01378,46.20954,11.102495,53
SHAPE01378,46.208965,11.103266,54
SHAPE01378,46.208805,11.103469,55
SHAPE01378,46.20878,11.103505,56
SHAPE01378,46.208748,11.103539,57
SHAPE01378,46.208652,11.103664,58
SHAPE01378,46.208614,11.10374,59
SHAPE01378,46.20861,11.103826,60
SHAPE01378,46.208508,11.105861,61
SHAPE01378,46.208473,11.106497,62
SHAPE01378,46.20843,11.107385,63
SHAPE01378,46.208397,11.108532,64
SHAPE01378,46.20839,11.108623,65
SHAPE01378,46.208355,11.109439,66
SHAPE01378,46.20835,11.109496,67
SHAPE01378,46.208305,11.110439,68
SHAPE01378,46.208225,11.112072,69
SHAPE01378,46.208218,11.11226,70
SHAPE01378,46.20821,11.112359,71
SHAPE01378,46.208187,11.112484,72
SHAPE01378,46.20816,11.112634,73
SHAPE01378,46.208138,11.112736,74
SHAPE01378,46.208103,11.11288,75
SHAPE01378,46.20807,11.112994,76
SHAPE01378,46.20804,11.113091,77
SHAPE01378,46.20801,11.113177,78
SHAPE01378,46.207973,11.113297,79
SHAPE01378,46.207962,11.113325,80
SHAPE01378,46.20796,11.113357,81
SHAPE01378,46.20796,11.113399,82
SHAPE01378,46.207966,11.113439,83
SHAPE01378,46.207977,11.113474,84
SHAPE01378,46.208,11.113503,85
SHAPE01378,46.208023,11.113523,86
SHAPE01378,46.208046,11.113535,87
SHAPE01378,46.20809,11.113574,88
SHAPE01378,46.20812,11.113607,89
SHAPE01378,46.20815,11.113667,90
SHAPE01378,46.208195,11.113772,91
SHAPE01378,46.20821,11.113846,92
SHAPE01378,46.20815,11.113963,93
SHAPE01378,46.208057,11.115602,94
SHAPE01378,46.20795,11.11747,95
SHAPE01378,46.207905,11.118434,96
SHAPE01378,46.207848,11.119597,97
SHAPE01378,46.20783,11.120053,98
SHAPE01378,46.207798,11.120478,99
SHAPE01378,46.2077,11.122579,100
SHAPE01378,46.20762,11.124196,101
SHAPE01378,46.20758,11.125243,102
SHAPE01378,46.20748,11.127262,103
SHAPE01378,46.207436,11.128034,104
SHAPE01378,46.207317,11.127977,105
SHAPE01378,46.20724,11.128216,106
SHAPE01378,46.207287,11.128251,107
SHAPE01378,46.20745,11.128381,108
SHAPE01378,46.20749,11.128407,109
SHAPE01378,46.20749,11.128407,110
SHAPE01378,46.20756,11.128454,111
SHAPE01378,46.207638,11.128478,112
SHAPE01378,46.207672,11.128465,113
SHAPE01378,46.20769,11.128422,114
SHAPE01378,46.207737,11.128274,115
SHAPE01378,46.207745,11.128213,116
SHAPE01378,46.207752,11.128094,117
SHAPE01378,46.207863,11.128016,118
SHAPE01378,46.207943,11.127926,119
SHAPE01378,46.20798,11.127884,120
SHAPE01378,46.208214,11.127621,121
SHAPE01378,46.208385,11.127431,122
SHAPE01378,46.20871,11.127075,123
SHAPE01378,46.20901,11.126723,124
SHAPE01378,46.209087,11.12664,125
SHAPE01378,46.210262,11.125332,126
SHAPE01378,46.210674,11.124866,127
SHAPE01378,46.211327,11.124138,128
SHAPE01378,46.21181,11.123593,129
SHAPE01378,46.212093,11.123266,130
SHAPE01378,46.21216,11.123191,131
SHAPE01378,46.212284,11.123043,132
SHAPE01378,46.21241,11.122897,133
SHAPE01378,46.212498,11.122797,134
SHAPE01378,46.212578,11.122706,135
SHAPE01378,46.21313,11.122104,136
SHAPE01378,46.213455,11.12174,137
SHAPE01378,46.213486,11.121708,138
SHAPE01378,46.21394,11.121206,139
SHAPE01378,46.21434,11.120757,140
SHAPE01378,46.214653,11.120408,141
SHAPE01378,46.215088,11.119913,142
SHAPE01378,46.215214,11.119877,143
SHAPE01378,46.215218,11.119917,144
SHAPE01378,46.21523,11.119953,145
SHAPE01378,46.21525,11.119984,146
SHAPE01378,46.215275,11.120004,147
SHAPE01378,46.2153,11.120013,148
SHAPE01378,46.21533,11.120011,149
SHAPE01378,46.21536,11.119996,150
SHAPE01378,46.21538,11.119967,151
SHAPE01378,46.215397,11.119929,152
SHAPE01378,46.215405,11.119885,153
SHAPE01378,46.2154,11.119841,154
SHAPE01378,46.21539,11.1198,155
SHAPE01378,46.21537,11.119767,156
SHAPE01378,46.21534,11.119745,157
SHAPE01378,46.21531,11.119738,158
SHAPE01378,46.21528,11.119744,159
SHAPE01378,46.215218,11.119552,160
SHAPE01378,46.215122,11.119284,161
SHAPE01378,46.215015,11.118987,162
SHAPE01378,46.214928,11.118767,163
SHAPE01378,46.214943,11.118738,164
SHAPE01378,46.214954,11.118704,165
SHAPE01378,46.214954,11.11869,166
SHAPE01378,46.214954,11.11869,167
SHAPE01378,46.21496,11.11866,168
SHAPE01378,46.21495,11.118616,169
SHAPE01378,46.214935,11.118578,170
SHAPE01378,46.214912,11.118547,171
SHAPE01378,46.214886,11.118529,172
SHAPE01378,46.214855,11.118525,173
SHAPE01378,46.214825,11.118533,174
SHAPE01378,46.2148,11.118555,175
SHAPE01378,46.21478,11.118587,176
SHAPE01378,46.214767,11.118628,177
SHAPE01378,46.214764,11.118667,178
SHAPE01378,46.214767,11.118706,179
SHAPE01378,46.21478,11.118741,180
SHAPE01378,46.214794,11.118764,181
SHAPE01378,46.21481,11.118782,182
SHAPE01378,46.214836,11.1188,183
SHAPE01378,46.21487,11.118803,184
SHAPE01378,46.2149,11.118792,185
SHAPE01378,46.214928,11.118767,186
SHAPE01378,46.215015,11.118987,187
SHAPE01378,46.215122,11.119284,188
SHAPE01378,46.215218,11.119552,189
SHAPE01378,46.21528,11.119744,190
SHAPE01378,46.215252,11.119764,191
SHAPE01378,46.215233,11.119795,192
SHAPE01378,46.215218,11.119834,193
SHAPE01378,46.215214,11.119877,194
SHAPE01378,46.215218,11.119917,195
SHAPE01378,46.21523,11.119953,196
SHAPE01378,46.21525,11.119984,197
SHAPE01378,46.215275,11.120004,198
SHAPE01378,46.2153,11.120013,199
SHAPE01378,46.21533,11.120011,200
SHAPE01378,46.21536,11.119996,201
SHAPE01378,46.21538,11.119967,202
SHAPE01378,46.215397,11.119929,203
SHAPE01378,46.215405,11.119885,204
SHAPE01378,46.215668,11.119941,205
SHAPE01378,46.21589,11.119976,206
SHAPE01378,46.216007,11.120152,207
SHAPE01378,46.21607,11.120524,208
SHAPE01378,46.21612,11.120881,209
SHAPE01378,46.216133,11.120965,210
SHAPE01378,46.216206,11.121411,211
SHAPE01378,46.216232,11.12156,212
SHAPE01378,46.216278,11.121831,213
SHAPE01378,46.21634,11.122115,214
SHAPE01378,46.21641,11.122431,215
SHAPE01378,46.216522,11.122911,216
SHAPE01378,46.21657,11.123097,217
SHAPE01378,46.21663,11.123297,218
SHAPE01378,46.216755,11.123713,219
SHAPE01378,46.217213,11.124863,220
SHAPE01378,46.21724,11.124944,221
SHAPE01378,46.21743,11.125478,222
SHAPE01378,46.217457,11.125546,223
SHAPE01378,46.217567,11.125721,224
SHAPE01378,46.21749,11.126158,225
SHAPE01378,46.217396,11.126525,226
SHAPE01378,46.217278,11.126944,227
SHAPE01378,46.2172,11.127201,228
SHAPE01378,46.217167,11.127364,229
SHAPE01378,46.217167,11.127364,230
SHAPE01378,46.21712,11.127563,231
SHAPE01378,46.21712,11.127825,232
SHAPE01378,46.21712,11.12804,233
SHAPE01378,46.21717,11.12851,234
SHAPE01378,46.21723,11.128852,235
SHAPE01378,46.21727,11.129002,236
SHAPE01378,46.217403,11.129416,237
SHAPE01378,46.217453,11.129673,238
SHAPE01378,46.21747,11.129743,239
SHAPE01378,46.21749,11.129869,240
SHAPE01378,46.21766,11.130437,241
SHAPE01378,46.217754,11.13071,242
SHAPE01378,46.217888,11.131002,243
SHAPE01378,46.21884,11.131828,244
SHAPE01378,46.219448,11.132563,245
SHAPE01378,46.220966,11.134093,246
SHAPE01378,46.221153,11.134253,247
SHAPE01378,46.22131,11.134433,248
SHAPE01378,46.22144,11.134584,249
SHAPE01378,46.22148,11.134549,250
SHAPE01378,46.22158,11.134457,251
SHAPE01378,46.221832,11.134251,252
SHAPE01378,46.222233,11.133995,253
SHAPE01378,46.222965,11.133591,254
SHAPE01378,46.222965,11.133591,255
SHAPE01378,46.22305,11.133544,256
SHAPE01378,46.223186,11.133499,257
SHAPE01378,46.22334,11.133495,258
SHAPE01378,46.22374,11.133515,259
SHAPE01378,46.224407,11.133536,260
SHAPE01378,46.224655,11.133568,261
SHAPE01378,46.224808,11.133661,262
SHAPE01378,46.225018,11.133895,263
SHAPE01378,46.225384,11.134547,264
SHAPE01378,46.225754,11.135116,265
SHAPE01378,46.22649,11.13585,266
SHAPE01378,46.22744,11.136732,267
SHAPE01378,46.22773,11.137021,268
SHAPE01378,46.22791,11.137268,269
SHAPE01378,46.228085,11.137521,270
SHAPE01378,46.228218,11.137784,271
SHAPE01378,46.22933,11.139955,272
SHAPE01378,46.22976,11.140813,273
SHAPE01378,46.22976,11.140813,274
SHAPE01378,46.22982,11.140936,275
SHAPE01378,46.230087,11.141516,276
SHAPE01378,46.23045,11.142198,277
SHAPE01378,46.230724,11.142557,278
SHAPE01378,46.2311,11.143038,279
SHAPE01378,46.231598,11.143652,280
SHAPE01378,46.23202,11.1442,281
SHAPE01378,46.232094,11.144277,282
SHAPE01378,46.232277,11.144431,283
SHAPE01378,46.23248,11.144519,284
SHAPE01378,46.232864,11.14465,285
SHAPE01378,46.233063,11.14472,286
SHAPE01378,46.233727,11.144895,287
SHAPE01378,46.234367,11.144991,288
SHAPE01378,46.234554,11.145058,289
SHAPE01378,46.23463,11.145102,290
SHAPE01378,46.23477,11.145209,291
SHAPE01378,46.235405,11.146002,292
SHAPE01378,46.235817,11.146559,293
SHAPE01378,46.236027,11.146846,294
SHAPE01378,46.236458,11.147792,295
SHAPE01378,46.23654,11.148166,296
SHAPE01378,46.236526,11.148712,297
SHAPE01378,46.236454,11.149418,298
SHAPE01378,46.23641,11.150081,299
SHAPE01378,46.23642,11.150398,300
SHAPE01378,46.236473,11.150678,301
SHAPE01378,46.236526,11.1509,302
SHAPE01378,46.236694,11.151228,303
SHAPE01378,46.23733,11.152051,304
SHAPE01378,46.237648,11.15247,305
SHAPE01378,46.237762,11.152841,306
SHAPE01378,46.237953,11.153453,307
SHAPE01378,46.238094,11.153724,308
SHAPE01378,46.238293,11.153863,309
SHAPE01378,46.239132,11.154373,310
SHAPE01378,46.240124,11.15514,311
SHAPE01378,46.24022,11.155214,312
SHAPE01378,46.24022,11.155214,313
SHAPE01378,46.240288,11.15527,314
SHAPE01378,46.24051,11.155322,315
SHAPE01378,46.24071,11.15527,316
SHAPE01378,46.240887,11.155217,317
SHAPE01378,46.241123,11.155179,318
SHAPE01378,46.24134,11.155201,319
SHAPE01378,46.241932,11.155563,320
SHAPE01378,46.242653,11.156019,321
SHAPE01378,46.242794,11.156132,322
SHAPE01378,46.242916,11.156338,323
SHAPE01378,46.2431,11.156816,324
SHAPE01378,46.243275,11.157275,325
SHAPE01378,46.2434,11.157517,326
SHAPE01378,46.2435,11.157649,327
SHAPE01378,46.24373,11.157887,328
SHAPE01378,46.244392,11.158404,329
SHAPE01378,46.24462,11.158589,330
SHAPE01378,46.244804,11.158673,331
SHAPE01378,46.245102,11.158762,332
SHAPE01378,46.245438,11.158851,333
SHAPE01378,46.24568,11.15902,334
SHAPE01378,46.245853,11.15924,335
SHAPE01378,46.24603,11.159596,336
SHAPE01378,46.246117,11.159799,337
SHAPE01378,46.24617,11.160013,338
SHAPE01378,46.2462,11.160235,339
SHAPE01378,46.2462,11.160446,340
SHAPE01378,46.246162,11.160703,341
SHAPE01378,46.24594,11.161672,342
SHAPE01378,46.24578,11.162958,343
SHAPE01378,46.24576,11.163225,344
SHAPE01378,46.245792,11.163477,345
SHAPE01378,46.245853,11.163697,346
SHAPE01378,46.245937,11.163877,347
SHAPE01378,46.24606,11.164062,348
SHAPE01378,46.246185,11.164176,349
SHAPE01378,46.24643,11.164294,350
SHAPE01378,46.246628,11.164388,351
SHAPE01378,46.246933,11.164612,352
SHAPE01378,46.247253,11.164879,353
SHAPE01378,46.247437,11.165051,354
SHAPE01378,46.247578,11.165222,355
SHAPE01378,46.247696,11.165432,356
SHAPE01378,46.247856,11.165867,357
SHAPE01378,46.248196,11.166853,358
SHAPE01378,46.248325,11.167227,359
SHAPE01378,46.248528,11.167814,360
SHAPE01378,46.248623,11.168077,361
SHAPE01378,46.248703,11.168447,362
SHAPE01378,46.2488,11.169031,363
SHAPE01378,46.248825,11.169208,364
SHAPE01378,46.248833,11.169269,365
SHAPE01378,46.248894,11.169507,366
SHAPE01378,46.248894,11.169507,367
SHAPE01378,46.24902,11.169978,368
SHAPE01378,46.249134,11.170385,369
SHAPE01378,46.249226,11.170691,370
SHAPE01378,46.24928,11.170831,371
SHAPE01378,46.249355,11.171,372
SHAPE01378,46.249493,11.171207,373
SHAPE01378,46.24954,11.171261,374
SHAPE01378,46.249466,11.171576,375
SHAPE01378,46.249435,11.171729,376
SHAPE01378,46.249416,11.171803,377
SHAPE01378,46.249393,11.171918,378
SHAPE01378,46.2493,11.172426,379
SHAPE01378,46.249195,11.173077,380
SHAPE01378,46.249077,11.173973,381
SHAPE01378,46.24906,11.174068,382
SHAPE01378,46.248997,11.17445,383
SHAPE01378,46.24898,11.174542,384
SHAPE01378,46.248913,11.174911,385
SHAPE01378,46.24886,11.175203,386
SHAPE01378,46.2487,11.176047,387
SHAPE01378,46.24859,11.176614,388
SHAPE01378,46.24852,11.17699,389
SHAPE01378,46.248474,11.177233,390
SHAPE01378,46.248474,11.177233,391
SHAPE01378,46.24837,11.177769,392
SHAPE01378,46.24834,11.177925,393
SHAPE01378,46.248264,11.178336,394
SHAPE01378,46.248257,11.17848,395
SHAPE01378,46.248283,11.178674,396
SHAPE01378,46.248367,11.179003,397
SHAPE01378,46.248436,11.179191,398
SHAPE01378,46.24855,11.179489,399
SHAPE01378,46.24861,11.17962,400
SHAPE01378,46.248833,11.180095,401
SHAPE01378,46.248833,11.180095,402
SHAPE01378,46.24891,11.180256,403
SHAPE01378,46.249012,11.180475,404
SHAPE01378,46.24916,11.180775,405
SHAPE01378,46.249386,11.181273,406
SHAPE01378,46.2495,11.181478,407
SHAPE01378,46.249634,11.181666,408
SHAPE01378,46.24993,11.181984,409
SHAPE01378,46.250706,11.182755,410
SHAPE01378,46.250854,11.182925,411
SHAPE01378,46.25104,11.183328,412
SHAPE01378,46.25121,11.183749,413
SHAPE01378,46.251617,11.184797,414
SHAPE01378,46.25168,11.185,415
SHAPE01379,46.30328,11.059864,1
SHAPE01379,46.303505,11.059497,2
SHAPE01379,46.303696,11.059249,3
SHAPE01379,46.303867,11.059026,4
SHAPE01379,46.304066,11.058754,5
SHAPE01379,46.304432,11.058204,6
SHAPE01379,46.304626,11.057855,7
SHAPE01379,46.304726,11.057691,8
SHAPE01379,46.304836,11.057492,9
SHAPE01379,46.304962,11.057188,10
SHAPE01379,46.30513,11.056554,11
SHAPE01379,46.305256,11.056253,12
SHAPE01379,46.305527,11.055971,13
SHAPE01379,46.305676,11.055815,14
SHAPE01379,46.30589,11.055578,15
SHAPE01379,46.30628,11.055265,16
SHAPE01379,46.30645,11.055143,17
SHAPE01379,46.30685,11.054864,18
SHAPE01379,46.30714,11.054632,19
SHAPE01379,46.307304,11.054375,20
SHAPE01379,46.307377,11.054203,21
SHAPE01379,46.307446,11.05354,22
SHAPE01379,46.307507,11.05336,23
SHAPE01379,46.307564,11.05324,24
SHAPE01379,46.30788,11.05285,25
SHAPE01379,46.30808,11.052541,26
SHAPE01379,46.30824,11.052215,27
SHAPE01379,46.308525,11.051455,28
SHAPE01379,46.308636,11.051291,29
SHAPE01379,46.308712,11.05124,30
SHAPE01379,46.308945,11.051102,31
SHAPE01379,46.309097,11.051003,32
SHAPE01379,46.309357,11.050841,33
SHAPE01379,46.309578,11.05074,34
SHAPE01379,46.309807,11.050663,35
SHAPE01379,46.31003,11.05062,36
SHAPE01379,46.31032,11.050483,37
SHAPE01379,46.310482,11.05038,38
SHAPE01379,46.31076,11.050105,39
SHAPE01379,46.310905,11.05002,40
SHAPE01379,46.31145,11.049795,41
SHAPE01379,46.311745,11.049731,42
SHAPE01379,46.312077,11.049615,43
SHAPE01379,46.31224,11.049439,44
SHAPE01379,46.312485,11.049049,45
SHAPE01379,46.312664,11.048867,46
SHAPE01379,46.312767,11.04879,47
SHAPE01379,46.31281,11.048769,48
SHAPE01379,46.312958,11.048757,49
SHAPE01379,46.31307,11.048722,50
SHAPE01379,46.313133,11.048654,51
SHAPE01379,46.3132,11.048553,52
SHAPE01379,46.313282,11.048428,53
SHAPE01379,46.313522,11.048007,54
SHAPE01379,46.313606,11.047898,55
SHAPE01379,46.313732,11.047845,56
SHAPE01379,46.313847,11.047896,57
SHAPE01379,46.31404,11.047916,58
SHAPE01379,46.314133,11.047946,59
SHAPE01379,46.314537,11.04756,60
SHAPE01379,46.314774,11.047488,61
SHAPE01379,46.314846,11.047467,62
SHAPE01379,46.314846,11.047467,63
SHAPE01379,46.314865,11.047462,64
SHAPE01379,46.315166,11.047308,65
SHAPE01379,46.315395,11.047186,66
SHAPE01379,46.31547,11.047118,67
SHAPE01379,46.315834,11.046714,68
SHAPE01379,46.31595,11.046658,69
SHAPE01379,46.315998,11.046642,70
SHAPE01379,46.316143,11.046624,71
SHAPE01379,46.316277,11.046605,72
SHAPE01379,46.316578,11.046554,73
SHAPE01379,46.3168,11.046509,74
SHAPE01379,46.31703,11.046471,75
SHAPE01379,46.31744,11.046482,76
SHAPE01379,46.317616,11.046515,77
SHAPE01379,46.318283,11.046697,78
SHAPE01379,46.318344,11.046713,79
SHAPE01379,46.318512,11.046747,80
SHAPE01379,46.318783,11.046804,81
SHAPE01379,46.31901,11.046772,82
SHAPE01379,46.319336,11.04669,83
SHAPE01379,46.31935,11.046685,84
SHAPE01379,46.319386,11.046677,85
SHAPE01379,46.319386,11.046677,86
SHAPE01379,46.31935,11.046685,87
SHAPE01379,46.319336,11.04669,88
SHAPE01379,46.31901,11.046772,89
SHAPE01379,46.318783,11.046804,90
SHAPE01379,46.318512,11.046747,91
SHAPE01379,46.318344,11.046713,92
SHAPE01379,46.318283,11.046697,93
SHAPE01379,46.317616,11.046515,94
SHAPE01379,46.31744,11.046482,95
SHAPE01379,46.31703,11.046471,96
SHAPE01379,46.3168,11.046509,97
SHAPE01379,46.316578,11.046554,98
SHAPE01379,46.316277,11.046605,99
SHAPE01379,46.316143,11.046624,100
SHAPE01379,46.316105,11.046288,101
SHAPE01379,46.31612,11.046099,102
SHAPE01379,46.316143,11.0456,103
SHAPE01379,46.31615,11.04548,104
SHAPE01379,46.31622,11.044972,105
SHAPE01379,46.31627,11.044829,106
SHAPE01379,46.316383,11.044685,107
SHAPE01379,46.316635,11.04443,108
SHAPE01379,46.317127,11.043986,109
SHAPE01379,46.317577,11.043586,110
SHAPE01379,46.31768,11.043483,111
SHAPE01379,46.317722,11.043388,112
SHAPE01379,46.317722,11.043311,113
SHAPE01379,46.317585,11.043139,114
SHAPE01379,46.317493,11.043062,115
SHAPE01379,46.317406,11.042973,116
SHAPE01379,46.317364,11.042861,117
SHAPE01379,46.31739,11.042741,118
SHAPE01379,46.31751,11.042629,119
SHAPE01379,46.318153,11.042241,120
SHAPE01379,46.31841,11.042087,121
SHAPE01379,46.31884,11.041828,122
SHAPE01379,46.319443,11.041629,123
SHAPE01379,46.319633,11.041485,124
SHAPE01379,46.31974,11.04139,125
SHAPE01379,46.3198,11.041258,126
SHAPE01379,46.31981,11.04069,127
SHAPE01379,46.31978,11.040541,128
SHAPE01379,46.319725,11.040412,129
SHAPE01379,46.319633,11.040309,130
SHAPE01379,46.319492,11.040232,131
SHAPE01379,46.319267,11.040154,132
SHAPE01379,46.319103,11.040051,133
SHAPE01379,46.318996,11.039938,134
SHAPE01379,46.31892,11.039759,135
SHAPE01379,46.318913,11.039636,136
SHAPE01379,46.318935,11.039464,137
SHAPE01379,46.31904,11.039128,138
SHAPE01379,46.31914,11.038875,139
SHAPE01379,46.319233,11.038645,140
SHAPE01379,46.319386,11.038397,141
SHAPE01379,46.31968,11.037912,142
SHAPE01379,46.31979,11.03762,143
SHAPE01379,46.319916,11.037196,144
SHAPE01379,46.32009,11.036562,145
SHAPE01379,46.32018,11.03625,146
SHAPE01379,46.320305,11.03581,147
SHAPE01379,46.32037,11.035575,148
SHAPE01379,46.320446,11.035338,149
SHAPE01379,46.3205,11.035209,150
SHAPE01379,46.320587,11.034973,151
SHAPE01379,46.320694,11.034725,152
SHAPE01379,46.320843,11.034369,153
SHAPE01379,46.320892,11.034228,154
SHAPE01379,46.32092,11.034123,155
SHAPE01379,46.321026,11.033697,156
SHAPE01379,46.32121,11.033014,157
SHAPE01379,46.321346,11.03261,158
SHAPE01379,46.321495,11.032181,159
SHAPE01379,46.32157,11.031875,160
SHAPE01379,46.321735,11.031263,161
SHAPE01379,46.321815,11.03106,162
SHAPE01379,46.321896,11.030906,163
SHAPE01379,46.32198,11.03077,164
SHAPE01379,46.322033,11.030658,165
SHAPE01379,46.322056,11.030607,166
SHAPE01379,46.322113,11.030358,167
SHAPE01379,46.3222,11.030107,168
SHAPE01379,46.32239,11.029783,169
SHAPE01379,46.322567,11.029587,170
SHAPE01379,46.32269,11.029474,171
SHAPE01379,46.32302,11.029284,172
SHAPE01379,46.323456,11.029014,173
SHAPE01379,46.324226,11.028551,174
SHAPE01379,46.324627,11.028314,175
SHAPE01379,46.325558,11.02775,176
SHAPE01379,46.32585,11.027525,177
SHAPE01379,46.32638,11.027041,178
SHAPE01379,46.326626,11.026805,179
SHAPE01379,46.326843,11.026649,180
SHAPE01379,46.32696,11.026538,181
SHAPE01379,46.327084,11.026423,182
SHAPE01379,46.327484,11.026209,183
SHAPE01379,46.327606,11.026145,184
SHAPE01379,46.327534,11.026021,185
SHAPE01379,46.327465,11.025918,186
SHAPE01379,46.32742,11.025879,187
SHAPE01379,46.327385,11.025845,188
SHAPE01379,46.32729,11.025729,189
SHAPE01379,46.327232,11.025627,190
SHAPE01379,46.32716,11.025329,191
SHAPE01379,46.32714,11.025236,192
SHAPE01379,46.327106,11.025222,193
SHAPE01379,46.3267,11.024965,194
SHAPE01379,46.326626,11.024924,195
SHAPE01379,46.326584,11.02487,196
SHAPE01379,46.326637,11.024787,197
SHAPE01379,46.326664,11.024673,198
SHAPE01379,46.326668,11.024537,199
SHAPE01379,46.326656,11.02425,200
SHAPE01379,46.326687,11.024021,201
SHAPE01379,46.3267,11.023953,202
SHAPE01379,46.326694,11.02386,203
SHAPE01379,46.32671,11.023825,204
SHAPE01379,46.32675,11.023738,205
SHAPE01379,46.32681,11.023483,206
SHAPE01379,46.326744,11.023341,207
SHAPE01379,46.32658,11.02302,208
SHAPE01379,46.326412,11.022787,209
SHAPE01379,46.326363,11.022758,210
SHAPE01379,46.32632,11.022718,211
SHAPE01379,46.326218,11.022593,212
SHAPE01379,46.326088,11.022439,213
SHAPE01379,46.32601,11.022379,214
SHAPE01379,46.32597,11.022351,215
SHAPE01379,46.32597,11.022351,216
SHAPE01379,46.32601,11.022379,217
SHAPE01379,46.326088,11.022439,218
SHAPE01379,46.326218,11.022593,219
SHAPE01379,46.32632,11.022718,220
SHAPE01379,46.326363,11.022758,221
SHAPE01379,46.326412,11.022787,222
SHAPE01379,46.326458,11.022805,223
SHAPE01379,46.326508,11.022815,224
SHAPE01379,46.32688,11.022877,225
SHAPE01379,46.32704,11.022905,226
SHAPE01379,46.32709,11.022909,227
SHAPE01379,46.327866,11.023049,228
SHAPE01379,46.328056,11.023089,229
SHAPE01379,46.328106,11.0231,230
SHAPE01379,46.328335,11.023164,231
SHAPE01379,46.328403,11.023198,232
SHAPE01379,46.32847,11.023245,233
SHAPE01379,46.328587,11.023346,234
SHAPE01379,46.328682,11.023441,235
SHAPE01379,46.328815,11.023586,236
SHAPE01379,46.328907,11.023684,237
SHAPE01379,46.32897,11.023752,238
SHAPE01379,46.328983,11.023767,239
SHAPE01379,46.329315,11.024134,240
SHAPE01379,46.32969,11.024528,241
SHAPE01379,46.330082,11.024828,242
SHAPE01379,46.330296,11.024954,243
SHAPE01379,46.330402,11.024995,244
SHAPE01379,46.33052,11.025042,245
SHAPE01379,46.331005,11.025169,246
SHAPE01379,46.33106,11.025183,247
SHAPE01379,46.331467,11.025285,248
SHAPE01379,46.332085,11.025473,249
SHAPE01379,46.332294,11.025552,250
SHAPE01379,46.332565,11.025642,251
SHAPE01379,46.332657,11.025669,252
SHAPE01379,46.332657,11.025669,253
SHAPE01379,46.33282,11.025719,254
SHAPE01379,46.333042,11.026279,255
SHAPE01379,46.333294,11.026917,256
SHAPE01379,46.333397,11.02704,257
SHAPE01379,46.333843,11.027561,258
SHAPE01379,46.33397,11.027698,259
SHAPE01379,46.334126,11.028057,260
SHAPE01379,46.334145,11.0281,261
SHAPE01379,46.33426,11.028294,262
SHAPE01379,46.334393,11.028481,263
SHAPE01379,46.335064,11.029403,264
SHAPE01379,46.335487,11.030022,265
SHAPE01379,46.335606,11.030195,266
SHAPE01379,46.335804,11.030444,267
SHAPE01379,46.335888,11.030546,268
SHAPE01379,46.336075,11.030641,269
SHAPE01379,46.336163,11.030675,270
SHAPE01379,46.336143,11.03072,271
SHAPE01379,46.336136,11.03077,272
SHAPE01379,46.33614,11.030823,273
SHAPE01379,46.336155,11.03087,274
SHAPE01379,46.33617,11.030898,275
SHAPE01379,46.336193,11.03092,276
SHAPE01379,46.336178,11.031129,277
SHAPE01379,46.33615,11.031361,278
SHAPE01379,46.33613,11.03161,279
SHAPE01379,46.336006,11.033422,280
SHAPE01379,46.33601,11.033688,281
SHAPE01379,46.335964,11.034219,282
SHAPE01379,46.33594,11.034608,283
SHAPE01379,46.335922,11.034932,284
SHAPE01379,46.335907,11.035171,285
SHAPE01379,46.335876,11.03564,286
SHAPE01379,46.335785,11.035991,287
SHAPE01379,46.33559,11.03636,288
SHAPE01379,46.335293,11.036773,289
SHAPE01379,46.335194,11.036846,290
SHAPE01379,46.33495,11.036919,291
SHAPE01379,46.334606,11.037003,292
SHAPE01379,46.33444,11.037065,293
SHAPE01379,46.334335,11.037247,294
SHAPE01379,46.334274,11.037782,295
SHAPE01379,46.33421,11.037971,296
SHAPE01379,46.33398,11.038291,297
SHAPE01379,46.333702,11.038616,298
SHAPE01379,46.333492,11.038748,299
SHAPE01379,46.333336,11.038772,300
SHAPE01379,46.3332,11.038743,301
SHAPE01379,46.333076,11.038631,302
SHAPE01379,46.33291,11.038552,303
SHAPE01379,46.332737,11.038598,304
SHAPE01379,46.33268,11.038659,305
SHAPE01379,46.332657,11.038712,306
SHAPE01379,46.332623,11.038778,307
SHAPE01379,46.33254,11.039183,308
SHAPE01379,46.33249,11.039366,309
SHAPE01379,46.33235,11.039587,310
SHAPE01379,46.332,11.039938,311
SHAPE01379,46.331566,11.040469,312
SHAPE01379,46.33144,11.040632,313
SHAPE01379,46.331345,11.04079,314
SHAPE01379,46.331345,11.04079,315
SHAPE01379,46.331326,11.040822,316
SHAPE01379,46.331337,11.041216,317
SHAPE01379,46.331406,11.041602,318
SHAPE01379,46.33144,11.041691,319
SHAPE01379,46.331642,11.041762,320
SHAPE01379,46.331814,11.041797,321
SHAPE01379,46.331963,11.04183,322
SHAPE01379,46.332096,11.041918,323
SHAPE01379,46.332237,11.042155,324
SHAPE01379,46.332466,11.042314,325
SHAPE01379,46.33287,11.042343,326
SHAPE01379,46.333427,11.042424,327
SHAPE01379,46.33374,11.04243,328
SHAPE01379,46.333908,11.042537,329
SHAPE01379,46.333973,11.042623,330
SHAPE01379,46.333996,11.042707,331
SHAPE01379,46.33403,11.042829,332
SHAPE01379,46.334038,11.043275,333
SHAPE01379,46.33402,11.043575,334
SHAPE01379,46.33402,11.044519,335
SHAPE01379,46.334053,11.044575,336
SHAPE01379,46.33415,11.044595,337
SHAPE01379,46.334553,11.044592,338
SHAPE01379,46.335052,11.044752,339
SHAPE01379,46.33525,11.044752,340
SHAPE01379,46.33532,11.044747,341
SHAPE01379,46.335354,11.044729,342
SHAPE01379,46.335354,11.044729,343
SHAPE01379,46.3355,11.044658,344
SHAPE01379,46.335674,11.044519,345
SHAPE01379,46.33592,11.044369,346
SHAPE01379,46.336834,11.044199,347
SHAPE01379,46.337234,11.044135,348
SHAPE01379,46.337585,11.044082,349
SHAPE01379,46.33797,11.044053,350
SHAPE01379,46.338276,11.044057,351
SHAPE01379,46.339035,11.044245,352
SHAPE01379,46.339153,11.044243,353
SHAPE01379,46.339672,11.044237,354
SHAPE01379,46.339916,11.044256,355
SHAPE01379,46.340057,11.044363,356
SHAPE01379,46.340137,11.044537,357
SHAPE01379,46.34022,11.044873,358
SHAPE01379,46.34038,11.045156,359
SHAPE01379,46.340477,11.045249,360
SHAPE01379,46.340626,11.045361,361
SHAPE01379,46.340797,11.045455,362
SHAPE01379,46.34108,11.045536,363
SHAPE01379,46.34108,11.045536,364
SHAPE01379,46.34112,11.045547,365
SHAPE01379,46.34128,11.045555,366
SHAPE01379,46.341347,11.045547,367
SHAPE01379,46.34148,11.045532,368
SHAPE01379,46.341637,11.045528,369
SHAPE01379,46.341793,11.045524,370
SHAPE01379,46.342003,11.045549,371
SHAPE01379,46.342457,11.045674,372
SHAPE01379,46.342514,11.045706,373
SHAPE01379,46.34253,11.045788,374
SHAPE01379,46.34252,11.046317,375
SHAPE01379,46.34251,11.046559,376
SHAPE01379,46.342556,11.046678,377
SHAPE01379,46.342705,11.046753,378
SHAPE01379,46.342705,11.046753,379
SHAPE01379,46.34287,11.046834,380
SHAPE01379,46.343075,11.046967,381
SHAPE01379,46.343246,11.047116,382
SHAPE01379,46.34329,11.047149,383
SHAPE01379,46.34345,11.047283,384
SHAPE01379,46.3438,11.047626,385
SHAPE01379,46.34387,11.047695,386
SHAPE01379,46.34403,11.047815,387
SHAPE01379,46.344173,11.04792,388
SHAPE01379,46.344345,11.048059,389
SHAPE01379,46.34455,11.0482,390
SHAPE01379,46.344704,11.048294,391
SHAPE01379,46.344906,11.048388,392
SHAPE01379,46.345005,11.048411,393
SHAPE01379,46.345078,11.048429,394
SHAPE01379,46.34525,11.048462,395
SHAPE01379,46.345356,11.048525,396
SHAPE01379,46.345356,11.048525,397
SHAPE01379,46.345463,11.048588,398
SHAPE01379,46.34572,11.048748,399
SHAPE01379,46.345905,11.04886,400
SHAPE01379,46.346363,11.049145,401
SHAPE01379,46.346558,11.049279,402
SHAPE01379,46.347237,11.04966,403
SHAPE01379,46.34791,11.050155,404
SHAPE01379,46.34819,11.050377,405
SHAPE01379,46.348637,11.050785,406
SHAPE01379,46.34876,11.05094,407
SHAPE01379,46.348946,11.051103,408
SHAPE01379,46.34919,11.051275,409
SHAPE01379,46.34936,11.051396,410
SHAPE01379,46.34963,11.051578,411
SHAPE01379,46.350033,11.051752,412
SHAPE01379,46.350033,11.051752,413
SHAPE01379,46.35012,11.05179,414
SHAPE01379,46.350296,11.051786,415
SHAPE01379,46.350376,11.051763,416
SHAPE01379,46.350456,11.051724,417
SHAPE01379,46.35043,11.05151,418
SHAPE01379,46.350437,11.051384,419
SHAPE01379,46.350494,11.051194,420
SHAPE01379,46.350742,11.050714,421
SHAPE01379,46.350964,11.0503,422
SHAPE01379,46.3512,11.049855,423
SHAPE01379,46.351418,11.04945,424
SHAPE01379,46.351677,11.048934,425
SHAPE01379,46.351917,11.048433,426
SHAPE01379,46.35206,11.048073,427
SHAPE01379,46.352108,11.047935,428
SHAPE01379,46.35222,11.047614,429
SHAPE01379,46.352333,11.047247,430
SHAPE01379,46.352413,11.046979,431
SHAPE01379,46.352448,11.046866,432
SHAPE01379,46.35251,11.046666,433
SHAPE01379,46.35251,11.046666,434
SHAPE01379,46.352512,11.046649,435
SHAPE01379,46.35256,11.046505,436
SHAPE01379,46.35271,11.046005,437
SHAPE01379,46.353058,11.044856,438
SHAPE01379,46.353127,11.044632,439
SHAPE01379,46.35328,11.044127,440
SHAPE01379,46.35345,11.043564,441
SHAPE01379,46.353504,11.043386,442
SHAPE01379,46.353546,11.043244,443
SHAPE01379,46.35365,11.042897,444
SHAPE01379,46.35379,11.042443,445
SHAPE01379,46.35391,11.042122,446
SHAPE01379,46.354027,11.041808,447
SHAPE01379,46.354053,11.04174,448
SHAPE01379,46.3541,11.041616,449
SHAPE01379,46.354286,11.041175,450
SHAPE01379,46.35457,11.040537,451
SHAPE01379,46.354675,11.040322,452
SHAPE01379,46.35485,11.040044,453
SHAPE01379,46.3559,11.038679,454
SHAPE01379,46.356194,11.038299,455
SHAPE01379,46.356308,11.038119,456
SHAPE01379,46.356308,11.038119,457
SHAPE01379,46.356358,11.038044,458
SHAPE01379,46.356556,11.037734,459
SHAPE01379,46.356663,11.037602,460
SHAPE01379,46.356754,11.03751,461
SHAPE01379,46.356926,11.03739,462
SHAPE01379,46.35707,11.037329,463
SHAPE01379,46.35729,11.037276,464
SHAPE01379,46.357826,11.037268,465
SHAPE01379,46.358513,11.037267,466
SHAPE01379,46.35863,11.037291,467
SHAPE01379,46.3589,11.037354,468
SHAPE01379,46.3591,11.037422,469
SHAPE01379,46.35993,11.037659,470
SHAPE01379,46.36027,11.03775,471
SHAPE01379,46.360485,11.037769,472
SHAPE01379,46.3607,11.037765,473
SHAPE01379,46.36088,11.037739,474
SHAPE01379,46.361042,11.037694,475
SHAPE01379,46.361206,11.037634,476
SHAPE01379,46.361397,11.037543,477
SHAPE01379,46.361588,11.037425,478
SHAPE01379,46.361717,11.037329,479
SHAPE01379,46.361717,11.037329,480
SHAPE01379,46.361732,11.037316,481
SHAPE01379,46.361874,11.037192,482
SHAPE01379,46.361923,11.037139,483
SHAPE01379,46.362057,11.036987,484
SHAPE01379,46.362194,11.036809,485
SHAPE01379,46.36239,11.036469,486
SHAPE01379,46.362488,11.036299,487
SHAPE01379,46.362568,11.036195,488
SHAPE01379,46.362663,11.036111,489
SHAPE01379,46.36277,11.036044,490
SHAPE01379,46.362877,11.036006,491
SHAPE01379,46.363007,11.035991,492
SHAPE01379,46.363144,11.035979,493
SHAPE01379,46.36344,11.035956,494
SHAPE01379,46.3637,11.035931,495
SHAPE01379,46.36384,11.035913,496
SHAPE01379,46.364063,11.03584,497
SHAPE01379,46.36429,11.035693,498
SHAPE01379,46.364353,11.035651,499
SHAPE01379,46.36454,11.035614,500
SHAPE01379,46.364647,11.035624,501
SHAPE01379,46.364677,11.035645,502
SHAPE01379,46.364716,11.035651,503
SHAPE01379,46.36471,11.035918,504
SHAPE01379,46.36469,11.036312,505
SHAPE01379,46.364685,11.036412,506
SHAPE01379,46.364685,11.036412,507
SHAPE01379,46.364677,11.03653,508
SHAPE01379,46.364662,11.036815,509
SHAPE01379,46.364605,11.038538,510
SHAPE01379,46.364594,11.038619,511
SHAPE01379,46.36459,11.038632,512
SHAPE01379,46.364586,11.038651,513
SHAPE01381,46.262745,11.33945,1
SHAPE01381,46.262745,11.339008,2
SHAPE01381,46.262646,11.338922,3
SHAPE01381,46.26247,11.338777,4
SHAPE01381,46.262257,11.338945,5
SHAPE01381,46.26197,11.339201,6
SHAPE01381,46.26188,11.339393,7
SHAPE01381,46.261833,11.339614,8
SHAPE01381,46.261864,11.339959,9
SHAPE01381,46.261955,11.340129,10
SHAPE01381,46.262077,11.340268,11
SHAPE01381,46.262264,11.340448,12
SHAPE01381,46.26274,11.340921,13
SHAPE01381,46.262882,11.341025,14
SHAPE01381,46.263016,11.340997,15
SHAPE01381,46.26321,11.340812,16
SHAPE01381,46.263233,11.340802,17
SHAPE01381,46.263256,11.340787,18
SHAPE01381,46.263325,11.34084,19
SHAPE01381,46.263332,11.340944,20
SHAPE01381,46.263252,11.341065,21
SHAPE01381,46.263165,11.341096,22
SHAPE01381,46.26297,11.341173,23
SHAPE01381,46.262703,11.34123,24
SHAPE01381,46.26246,11.341188,25
SHAPE01381,46.261814,11.34094,26
SHAPE01381,46.261543,11.34078,27
SHAPE01381,46.261425,11.340589,28
SHAPE01381,46.26107,11.339889,29
SHAPE01381,46.26107,11.339889,30
SHAPE01381,46.260876,11.339505,31
SHAPE01381,46.260796,11.339299,32
SHAPE01381,46.260784,11.339074,33
SHAPE01381,46.2608,11.338878,34
SHAPE01381,46.260807,11.338679,35
SHAPE01381,46.260757,11.33844,36
SHAPE01381,46.260723,11.338364,37
SHAPE01381,46.260345,11.337564,38
SHAPE01381,46.26025,11.337453,39
SHAPE01381,46.260174,11.33744,40
SHAPE01381,46.26013,11.337517,41
SHAPE01381,46.260136,11.337635,42
SHAPE01381,46.260426,11.3386,43
SHAPE01381,46.260525,11.338907,44
SHAPE01381,46.260544,11.338985,45
SHAPE01381,46.26056,11.339343,46
SHAPE01381,46.26046,11.339694,47
SHAPE01381,46.260338,11.340056,48
SHAPE01381,46.26025,11.340691,49
SHAPE01381,46.26031,11.34097,50
SHAPE01381,46.26057,11.341365,51
SHAPE01381,46.261017,11.341953,52
SHAPE01381,46.261143,11.342065,53
SHAPE01381,46.26205,11.342889,54
SHAPE01381,46.262203,11.343042,55
SHAPE01381,46.262295,11.343148,56
SHAPE01381,46.262314,11.343242,57
SHAPE01381,46.26229,11.343326,58
SHAPE01381,46.26224,11.343382,59
SHAPE01381,46.262165,11.343351,60
SHAPE01381,46.261784,11.343112,61
SHAPE01381,46.261784,11.343112,62
SHAPE01381,46.26114,11.342707,63
SHAPE01381,46.26091,11.342571,64
SHAPE01381,46.260822,11.34253,65
SHAPE01381,46.260143,11.341973,66
SHAPE01381,46.260025,11.341868,67
SHAPE01381,46.25986,11.341646,68
SHAPE01381,46.259693,11.341289,69
SHAPE01381,46.259594,11.341209,70
SHAPE01381,46.259533,11.340979,71
SHAPE01381,46.25944,11.340483,72
SHAPE01381,46.25944,11.340187,73
SHAPE01381,46.2595,11.33998,74
SHAPE01381,46.259663,11.339628,75
SHAPE01381,46.259697,11.339453,76
SHAPE01381,46.259666,11.339327,77
SHAPE01381,46.25961,11.339183,78
SHAPE01381,46.259235,11.338701,79
SHAPE01381,46.259026,11.338372,80
SHAPE01381,46.25891,11.338101,81
SHAPE01381,46.258877,11.337901,82
SHAPE01381,46.258873,11.337649,83
SHAPE01381,46.258934,11.337439,84
SHAPE01381,46.259003,11.337281,85
SHAPE01381,46.259087,11.337063,86
SHAPE01381,46.2591,11.336948,87
SHAPE01381,46.25909,11.336809,88
SHAPE01381,46.259052,11.336695,89
SHAPE01381,46.258976,11.336496,90
SHAPE01381,46.25888,11.336157,91
SHAPE01381,46.258755,11.335839,92
SHAPE01381,46.258595,11.335323,93
SHAPE01381,46.258274,11.334695,94
SHAPE01381,46.258,11.33424,95
SHAPE01381,46.257732,11.333886,96
SHAPE01381,46.25742,11.333559,97
SHAPE01381,46.257225,11.333435,98
SHAPE01381,46.256973,11.333065,99
SHAPE01381,46.256924,11.332887,100
SHAPE01381,46.256924,11.332887,101
SHAPE01381,46.256874,11.332718,102
SHAPE01381,46.256878,11.332319,103
SHAPE01381,46.256924,11.332054,104
SHAPE01381,46.256985,11.3319,105
SHAPE01381,46.257298,11.331473,106
SHAPE01381,46.257477,11.331227,107
SHAPE01381,46.257877,11.330692,108
SHAPE01381,46.258057,11.330328,109
SHAPE01381,46.258144,11.330018,110
SHAPE01381,46.258156,11.32987,111
SHAPE01381,46.258083,11.329737,112
SHAPE01381,46.25796,11.329687,113
SHAPE01381,46.25762,11.329691,114
SHAPE01381,46.257305,11.329735,115
SHAPE01381,46.257042,11.329781,116
SHAPE01381,46.256725,11.329798,117
SHAPE01381,46.256374,11.329745,118
SHAPE01381,46.256126,11.3296,119
SHAPE01381,46.255806,11.329285,120
SHAPE01381,46.255672,11.329109,121
SHAPE01381,46.255558,11.328973,122
SHAPE01381,46.255535,11.328761,123
SHAPE01381,46.255585,11.328555,124
SHAPE01381,46.255787,11.32793,125
SHAPE01381,46.255997,11.327132,126
SHAPE01381,46.256077,11.326884,127
SHAPE01381,46.256165,11.326534,128
SHAPE01381,46.256203,11.326356,129
SHAPE01381,46.25623,11.326158,130
SHAPE01381,46.25624,11.325884,131
SHAPE01381,46.256226,11.325625,132
SHAPE01381,46.25621,11.325416,133
SHAPE01381,46.256172,11.324567,134
SHAPE01381,46.256065,11.324307,135
SHAPE01381,46.255917,11.324173,136
SHAPE01381,46.25576,11.324108,137
SHAPE01381,46.255623,11.324109,138
SHAPE01381,46.255432,11.324237,139
SHAPE01381,46.254974,11.32484,140
SHAPE01381,46.25459,11.325529,141
SHAPE01381,46.25439,11.325683,142
SHAPE01381,46.253933,11.325896,143
SHAPE01381,46.253735,11.325954,144
SHAPE01381,46.253635,11.325939,145
SHAPE01381,46.253544,11.325831,146
SHAPE01381,46.253506,11.32566,147
SHAPE01381,46.253487,11.325442,148
SHAPE01381,46.25349,11.324943,149
SHAPE01381,46.253452,11.324741,150
SHAPE01381,46.253296,11.324505,151
SHAPE01381,46.253143,11.324348,152
SHAPE01381,46.252995,11.324281,153
SHAPE01381,46.252563,11.324251,154
SHAPE01381,46.25213,11.324123,155
SHAPE01381,46.251434,11.323808,156
SHAPE01381,46.25095,11.323588,157
SHAPE01381,46.250626,11.323287,158
SHAPE01381,46.250286,11.322838,159
SHAPE01381,46.24991,11.322526,160
SHAPE01381,46.249676,11.32241,161
SHAPE01381,46.249577,11.322381,162
SHAPE01381,46.24949,11.322371,163
SHAPE01381,46.24938,11.322382,164
SHAPE01381,46.24926,11.322408,165
SHAPE01381,46.24913,11.32242,166
SHAPE01381,46.249035,11.322412,167
SHAPE01381,46.248943,11.322334,168
SHAPE01381,46.248833,11.322165,169
SHAPE01381,46.248665,11.321744,170
SHAPE01381,46.248585,11.321168,171
SHAPE01381,46.24855,11.320951,172
SHAPE01381,46.2485,11.320733,173
SHAPE01381,46.24795,11.318966,174
SHAPE01381,46.24792,11.318761,175
SHAPE01381,46.247902,11.318492,176
SHAPE01381,46.247906,11.318148,177
SHAPE01381,46.24788,11.317983,178
SHAPE01381,46.247814,11.317793,179
SHAPE01381,46.247726,11.317645,180
SHAPE01381,46.24741,11.317167,181
SHAPE01381,46.247322,11.316989,182
SHAPE01381,46.247234,11.316783,183
SHAPE01381,46.2471,11.316671,184
SHAPE01381,46.24632,11.316452,185
SHAPE01381,46.24609,11.31632,186
SHAPE01381,46.245834,11.316051,187
SHAPE01381,46.244987,11.315062,188
SHAPE01381,46.244747,11.314867,189
SHAPE01381,46.24462,11.314755,190
SHAPE01381,46.244514,11.314607,191
SHAPE01381,46.244442,11.314387,192
SHAPE01381,46.244404,11.31402,193
SHAPE01381,46.24433,11.313777,194
SHAPE01381,46.244217,11.313601,195
SHAPE01381,46.244057,11.313432,196
SHAPE01381,46.243824,11.313248,197
SHAPE01381,46.2436,11.313134,198
SHAPE01381,46.24334,11.313069,199
SHAPE01381,46.24308,11.313078,200
SHAPE01381,46.242397,11.313104,201
SHAPE01381,46.242176,11.31306,202
SHAPE01381,46.2419,11.312953,203
SHAPE01381,46.2417,11.312958,204
SHAPE01381,46.24151,11.313023,205
SHAPE01381,46.240658,11.313363,206
SHAPE01381,46.240532,11.313401,207
SHAPE01381,46.240395,11.313402,208
SHAPE01381,46.24015,11.313315,209
SHAPE01381,46.23986,11.313164,210
SHAPE01381,46.239662,11.31312,211
SHAPE01381,46.239227,11.313125,212
SHAPE01381,46.239014,11.313083,213
SHAPE01381,46.23881,11.312983,214
SHAPE01381,46.238605,11.312799,215
SHAPE01381,46.238453,11.312673,216
SHAPE01381,46.23815,11.312504,217
SHAPE01381,46.23787,11.31227,218
SHAPE01381,46.237576,11.311994,219
SHAPE01381,46.237354,11.311728,220
SHAPE01381,46.237186,11.311468,221
SHAPE01381,46.23705,11.311202,222
SHAPE01381,46.236397,11.309637,223
SHAPE01381,46.236362,11.309443,224
SHAPE01381,46.23637,11.309264,225
SHAPE01381,46.236492,11.308553,226
SHAPE01381,46.236477,11.308366,227
SHAPE01381,46.236416,11.30819,228
SHAPE01381,46.236374,11.308061,229
SHAPE01381,46.236313,11.307979,230
SHAPE01381,46.236103,11.307876,231
SHAPE01381,46.23602,11.307814,232
SHAPE01381,46.235977,11.307695,233
SHAPE01381,46.235966,11.307456,234
SHAPE01381,46.236034,11.306882,235
SHAPE01381,46.236103,11.3066,236
SHAPE01381,46.236217,11.306334,237
SHAPE01381,46.23622,11.306197,238
SHAPE01381,46.236263,11.305723,239
SHAPE01381,46.23633,11.30555,240
SHAPE01381,46.23635,11.305352,241
SHAPE01381,46.236324,11.305204,242
SHAPE01381,46.236244,11.305117,243
SHAPE01381,46.236126,11.305049,244
SHAPE01381,46.23564,11.304989,245
SHAPE01381,46.235344,11.305053,246
SHAPE01381,46.235226,11.305311,247
SHAPE01381,46.235004,11.305397,248
SHAPE01381,46.234814,11.305376,249
SHAPE01381,46.234535,11.305088,250
SHAPE01381,46.23426,11.304573,251
SHAPE01381,46.234077,11.30406,252
SHAPE01381,46.2339,11.303617,253
SHAPE01381,46.233692,11.303314,254
SHAPE01381,46.233665,11.303191,255
SHAPE01381,46.233624,11.303004,256
SHAPE01381,46.23354,11.302858,257
SHAPE01381,46.233353,11.302691,258
SHAPE01381,46.2333,11.302542,259
SHAPE01381,46.233284,11.30231,260
SHAPE01381,46.23327,11.302196,261
SHAPE01381,46.233242,11.302105,262
SHAPE01381,46.233196,11.302082,263
SHAPE01381,46.23294,11.302082,264
SHAPE01381,46.232822,11.302074,265
SHAPE01381,46.232723,11.302011,266
SHAPE01381,46.232533,11.301847,267
SHAPE01381,46.232136,11.301536,268
SHAPE01381,46.231903,11.301414,269
SHAPE01381,46.231762,11.301287,270
SHAPE01381,46.23159,11.301122,271
SHAPE01381,46.231495,11.301092,272
SHAPE01381,46.231388,11.301054,273
SHAPE01381,46.23121,11.301117,274
SHAPE01381,46.23127,11.301064,275
SHAPE01381,46.23128,11.300983,276
SHAPE01381,46.231266,11.300908,277
SHAPE01381,46.23123,11.300867,278
SHAPE01381,46.23117,11.300843,279
SHAPE01381,46.23108,11.300798,280
SHAPE01381,46.231003,11.300646,281
SHAPE01381,46.230972,11.300339,282
SHAPE01381,46.230927,11.29989,283
SHAPE01381,46.230892,11.299654,284
SHAPE01381,46.23081,11.299273,285
SHAPE01381,46.230762,11.299141,286
SHAPE01381,46.23066,11.298978,287
SHAPE01381,46.23061,11.298867,288
SHAPE01381,46.230606,11.298801,289
SHAPE01381,46.23052,11.298813,290
SHAPE01381,46.23043,11.298745,291
SHAPE01381,46.230328,11.298779,292
SHAPE01381,46.230247,11.298646,293
SHAPE01381,46.230206,11.29848,294
SHAPE01381,46.230145,11.298342,295
SHAPE01381,46.2301,11.298291,296
SHAPE01381,46.230034,11.298281,297
SHAPE01381,46.23,11.298198,298
SHAPE01381,46.22997,11.298152,299
SHAPE01381,46.229923,11.298108,300
SHAPE01381,46.229584,11.298137,301
SHAPE01381,46.229477,11.298148,302
SHAPE01381,46.229424,11.298153,303
SHAPE01381,46.229416,11.298223,304
SHAPE01381,46.22941,11.298247,305
SHAPE01381,46.22941,11.298247,306
SHAPE01381,46.229416,11.298223,307
SHAPE01381,46.229424,11.298153,308
SHAPE01381,46.229477,11.298148,309
SHAPE01381,46.229584,11.298137,310
SHAPE01381,46.229923,11.298108,311
SHAPE01381,46.22997,11.298152,312
SHAPE01381,46.23,11.298198,313
SHAPE01381,46.230034,11.298281,314
SHAPE01381,46.230034,11.29837,315
SHAPE01381,46.22998,11.298501,316
SHAPE01381,46.22997,11.298521,317
SHAPE01381,46.229942,11.298566,318
SHAPE01381,46.229916,11.298687,319
SHAPE01381,46.22991,11.298747,320
SHAPE01381,46.22989,11.299151,321
SHAPE01381,46.22994,11.299648,322
SHAPE01381,46.229977,11.299887,323
SHAPE01381,46.230015,11.300149,324
SHAPE01381,46.23002,11.300376,325
SHAPE01381,46.22998,11.300464,326
SHAPE01381,46.22981,11.300369,327
SHAPE01381,46.229733,11.300369,328
SHAPE01381,46.22963,11.300369,329
SHAPE01381,46.229603,11.300377,330
SHAPE01381,46.229527,11.300402,331
SHAPE01381,46.22932,11.300466,332
SHAPE01381,46.229103,11.300623,333
SHAPE01381,46.22907,11.300648,334
SHAPE01381,46.228703,11.300989,335
SHAPE01381,46.22842,11.301273,336
SHAPE01381,46.22835,11.301343,337
SHAPE01381,46.22824,11.30131,338
SHAPE01381,46.228115,11.301102,339
SHAPE01381,46.227917,11.299655,340
SHAPE01381,46.22789,11.299212,341
SHAPE01381,46.22828,11.298182,342
SHAPE01381,46.22837,11.297748,343
SHAPE01381,46.228477,11.297499,344
SHAPE01381,46.2285,11.297225,345
SHAPE01381,46.228813,11.296914,346
SHAPE01381,46.228977,11.296603,347
SHAPE01381,46.229233,11.295975,348
SHAPE01381,46.229336,11.295688,349
SHAPE01381,46.229378,11.295497,350
SHAPE01381,46.229393,11.295373,351
SHAPE01381,46.229362,11.29453,352
SHAPE01381,46.22937,11.294309,353
SHAPE01381,46.229412,11.294024,354
SHAPE01381,46.229485,11.293742,355
SHAPE01381,46.229527,11.293542,356
SHAPE01381,46.229538,11.293317,357
SHAPE01381,46.229527,11.293125,358
SHAPE01381,46.22943,11.292855,359
SHAPE01381,46.22931,11.292621,360
SHAPE01381,46.22905,11.292276,361
SHAPE01381,46.228867,11.292111,362
SHAPE01381,46.228756,11.292035,363
SHAPE01381,46.228485,11.291928,364
SHAPE01381,46.228085,11.291964,365
SHAPE01381,46.22784,11.292117,366
SHAPE01381,46.22774,11.2923,367
SHAPE01381,46.22772,11.29266,368
SHAPE01381,46.227905,11.293242,369
SHAPE01381,46.227913,11.293388,370
SHAPE01381,46.227886,11.293486,371
SHAPE01381,46.227795,11.293616,372
SHAPE01381,46.227165,11.294023,373
SHAPE01381,46.227062,11.294067,374
SHAPE01381,46.226856,11.294106,375
SHAPE01381,46.226658,11.294079,376
SHAPE01381,46.226505,11.294005,377
SHAPE01381,46.226337,11.293897,378
SHAPE01381,46.2262,11.293851,379
SHAPE01381,46.226116,11.293885,380
SHAPE01381,46.225857,11.29401,381
SHAPE01381,46.225693,11.294025,382
SHAPE01381,46.22558,11.293983,383
SHAPE01381,46.22543,11.293903,384
SHAPE01381,46.224766,11.293567,385
SHAPE01381,46.22458,11.293486,386
SHAPE01381,46.224426,11.293454,387
SHAPE01381,46.224037,11.293352,388
SHAPE01381,46.2239,11.293339,389
SHAPE01381,46.223305,11.293427,390
SHAPE01381,46.223145,11.293628,391
SHAPE01381,46.222866,11.293923,392
SHAPE01381,46.222298,11.29395,393
SHAPE01381,46.222195,11.293992,394
SHAPE01381,46.22158,11.293892,395
SHAPE01381,46.22148,11.29421,396
SHAPE01381,46.22148,11.29421,397
SHAPE01381,46.22144,11.29435,398
SHAPE01381,46.221382,11.294655,399
SHAPE01381,46.221313,11.294757,400
SHAPE01381,46.221256,11.294729,401
SHAPE01381,46.22125,11.294726,402
SHAPE01381,46.221172,11.294588,403
SHAPE01381,46.22113,11.294516,404
SHAPE01381,46.22107,11.29446,405
SHAPE01381,46.22101,11.294427,406
SHAPE01381,46.220673,11.294294,407
SHAPE01381,46.220455,11.294222,408
SHAPE01381,46.220337,11.29417,409
SHAPE01381,46.22028,11.294137,410
SHAPE01381,46.220253,11.294115,411
SHAPE01381,46.220222,11.294076,412
SHAPE01381,46.22019,11.29401,413
SHAPE01381,46.220146,11.293938,414
SHAPE01381,46.220078,11.293792,415
SHAPE01381,46.22006,11.293742,416
SHAPE01381,46.219967,11.293549,417
SHAPE01381,46.219883,11.293351,418
SHAPE01381,46.21981,11.293208,419
SHAPE01381,46.21976,11.293149,420
SHAPE01381,46.219707,11.293084,421
SHAPE01381,46.219692,11.29307,422
SHAPE01381,46.219692,11.29307,423
SHAPE01381,46.219643,11.293025,424
SHAPE01381,46.21958,11.292978,425
SHAPE01381,46.219524,11.292918,426
SHAPE01381,46.21946,11.292822,427
SHAPE01381,46.21924,11.292334,428
SHAPE01381,46.219025,11.291862,429
SHAPE01381,46.218933,11.29165,430
SHAPE01381,46.21877,11.291148,431
SHAPE01381,46.218643,11.290481,432
SHAPE01381,46.2186,11.29027,433
SHAPE01381,46.218536,11.290071,434
SHAPE01381,46.21803,11.288655,435
SHAPE01381,46.218025,11.288445,436
SHAPE01381,46.218037,11.288353,437
SHAPE01381,46.21805,11.288293,438
SHAPE01381,46.218075,11.288294,439
SHAPE01381,46.218098,11.288284,440
SHAPE01381,46.21812,11.288264,441
SHAPE01381,46.218136,11.288237,442
SHAPE01381,46.218147,11.288202,443
SHAPE01381,46.21815,11.288166,444
SHAPE01381,46.218143,11.28813,445
SHAPE01381,46.218132,11.288097,446
SHAPE01381,46.218002,11.287663,447
SHAPE01381,46.21773,11.286687,448
SHAPE01381,46.217552,11.286256,449
SHAPE01381,46.2175,11.286011,450
SHAPE01381,46.21747,11.28574,451
SHAPE01381,46.21747,11.284635,452
SHAPE01381,46.21743,11.2844,453
SHAPE01381,46.217373,11.284194,454
SHAPE01381,46.21728,11.283979,455
SHAPE01381,46.217163,11.283783,456
SHAPE01381,46.216057,11.282133,457
SHAPE01381,46.215702,11.281781,458
SHAPE01381,46.215282,11.281545,459
SHAPE01381,46.215054,11.281326,460
SHAPE01381,46.214874,11.280996,461
SHAPE01381,46.214428,11.279572,462
SHAPE01381,46.21411,11.278524,463
SHAPE01381,46.214073,11.27816,464
SHAPE01381,46.214058,11.27783,465
SHAPE01381,46.214104,11.277325,466
SHAPE01381,46.21437,11.276375,467
SHAPE01381,46.21448,11.275878,468
SHAPE01381,46.21453,11.275159,469
SHAPE01381,46.21454,11.274544,470
SHAPE01381,46.214622,11.274217,471
SHAPE01381,46.214756,11.273976,472
SHAPE01381,46.21518,11.273076,473
SHAPE01381,46.215267,11.272831,474
SHAPE01381,46.215355,11.272509,475
SHAPE01381,46.21542,11.271883,476
SHAPE01381,46.21547,11.271586,477
SHAPE01381,46.21565,11.270924,478
SHAPE01381,46.21566,11.270693,479
SHAPE01381,46.215607,11.270411,480
SHAPE01381,46.215557,11.270289,481
SHAPE01381,46.215446,11.270143,482
SHAPE01381,46.21529,11.270018,483
SHAPE01381,46.21519,11.269971,484
SHAPE01381,46.215046,11.269963,485
SHAPE01381,46.21372,11.270177,486
SHAPE01381,46.213573,11.270244,487
SHAPE01381,46.21342,11.270385,488
SHAPE01381,46.212883,11.271125,489
SHAPE01381,46.212757,11.271225,490
SHAPE01381,46.212605,11.271262,491
SHAPE01381,46.21205,11.271319,492
SHAPE01381,46.211933,11.271367,493
SHAPE01381,46.211277,11.271815,494
SHAPE01381,46.21116,11.271918,495
SHAPE01381,46.211037,11.272087,496
SHAPE01381,46.21095,11.272353,497
SHAPE01381,46.210907,11.272482,498
SHAPE01381,46.210907,11.272482,499
SHAPE01381,46.21082,11.272754,500
SHAPE01381,46.210728,11.272901,501
SHAPE01381,46.210583,11.273026,502
SHAPE01381,46.21021,11.273046,503
SHAPE01381,46.210045,11.273055,504
SHAPE01381,46.209892,11.273022,505
SHAPE01381,46.209763,11.272956,506
SHAPE01381,46.209145,11.272338,507
SHAPE01381,46.20903,11.272139,508
SHAPE01381,46.208714,11.271301,509
SHAPE01381,46.208668,11.271073,510
SHAPE01381,46.208675,11.27075,511
SHAPE01381,46.20896,11.26988,512
SHAPE01381,46.208973,11.269682,513
SHAPE01381,46.20893,11.269497,514
SHAPE01381,46.208836,11.269355,515
SHAPE01381,46.20838,11.26905,516
SHAPE01381,46.208202,11.268871,517
SHAPE01381,46.20789,11.268218,518
SHAPE01381,46.207767,11.26771,519
SHAPE01381,46.20764,11.267456,520
SHAPE01381,46.20761,11.267395,521
SHAPE01381,46.20751,11.267201,522
SHAPE01381,46.207245,11.266887,523
SHAPE01381,46.207146,11.26681,524
SHAPE01381,46.20696,11.266681,525
SHAPE01381,46.206833,11.266527,526
SHAPE01381,46.206814,11.266452,527
SHAPE01381,46.206814,11.266452,528
SHAPE01381,46.20678,11.266317,529
SHAPE01381,46.206783,11.266132,530
SHAPE01381,46.20682,11.266021,531
SHAPE01381,46.206833,11.265985,532
SHAPE01381,46.20684,11.265965,533
SHAPE01381,46.20696,11.265645,534
SHAPE01381,46.206974,11.265596,535
SHAPE01381,46.207035,11.265307,536
SHAPE01381,46.20713,11.264457,537
SHAPE01381,46.20712,11.263956,538
SHAPE01381,46.207066,11.263124,539
SHAPE01381,46.20712,11.262066,540
SHAPE01381,46.20712,11.262066,541
SHAPE01381,46.20718,11.260863,542
SHAPE01381,46.207127,11.259351,543
SHAPE01381,46.207115,11.258997,544
SHAPE01381,46.207184,11.257737,545
SHAPE01381,46.207275,11.25729,546
SHAPE01381,46.207386,11.257037,547
SHAPE01381,46.20762,11.256748,548
SHAPE01381,46.207718,11.256694,549
SHAPE01381,46.20802,11.256523,550
SHAPE01381,46.20802,11.256523,551
SHAPE01381,46.208344,11.256341,552
SHAPE01381,46.208534,11.256234,553
SHAPE01381,46.209064,11.255404,554
SHAPE01381,46.21031,11.254623,555
SHAPE01381,46.210403,11.254513,556
SHAPE01381,46.210457,11.254423,557
SHAPE01381,46.210506,11.254284,558
SHAPE01381,46.210518,11.254089,559
SHAPE01381,46.21048,11.253946,560
SHAPE01381,46.210426,11.253841,561
SHAPE01381,46.210358,11.253778,562
SHAPE01381,46.21027,11.253758,563
SHAPE01381,46.209965,11.253781,564
SHAPE01381,46.209667,11.25374,565
SHAPE01381,46.20948,11.253699,566
SHAPE01381,46.209312,11.253546,567
SHAPE01381,46.208458,11.252675,568
SHAPE01381,46.208214,11.252522,569
SHAPE01381,46.207333,11.252147,570
SHAPE01381,46.205395,11.250672,571
SHAPE01381,46.205284,11.250549,572
SHAPE01381,46.20521,11.250392,573
SHAPE01381,46.20514,11.250154,574
SHAPE01381,46.205112,11.24986,575
SHAPE01381,46.205242,11.248546,576
SHAPE01381,46.205242,11.248305,577
SHAPE01381,46.205196,11.248094,578
SHAPE01381,46.205105,11.247917,579
SHAPE01381,46.20497,11.247794,580
SHAPE01381,46.204865,11.247731,581
SHAPE01381,46.204716,11.247739,582
SHAPE01381,46.204464,11.247822,583
SHAPE01381,46.2043,11.247825,584
SHAPE01381,46.204174,11.247782,585
SHAPE01381,46.203568,11.247309,586
SHAPE01381,46.20339,11.247202,587
SHAPE01381,46.20311,11.247123,588
SHAPE01381,46.202835,11.247075,589
SHAPE01381,46.19933,11.246668,590
SHAPE01381,46.19861,11.246658,591
SHAPE01381,46.19821,11.246665,592
SHAPE01381,46.197662,11.246675,593
SHAPE01381,46.197327,11.24668,594
SHAPE01381,46.197033,11.246638,595
SHAPE01381,46.197033,11.246638,596
SHAPE01381,46.196915,11.246621,597
SHAPE01381,46.196533,11.246532,598
SHAPE01381,46.196484,11.246518,599
SHAPE01381,46.1963,11.246347,600
SHAPE01381,46.196228,11.246204,601
SHAPE01381,46.196182,11.245901,602
SHAPE01381,46.196182,11.245625,603
SHAPE01381,46.19618,11.245289,604
SHAPE01381,46.196148,11.245147,605
SHAPE01381,46.196102,11.245032,606
SHAPE01381,46.196037,11.244947,607
SHAPE01381,46.195988,11.244884,608
SHAPE01381,46.195858,11.244823,609
SHAPE01381,46.195683,11.244835,610
SHAPE01381,46.195316,11.24495,611
SHAPE01381,46.194817,11.245128,612
SHAPE01381,46.19425,11.245346,613
SHAPE01381,46.193752,11.245537,614
SHAPE01381,46.193558,11.245551,615
SHAPE01381,46.19335,11.245513,616
SHAPE01381,46.19239,11.245142,617
SHAPE01381,46.190937,11.244565,618
SHAPE01381,46.19066,11.24442,619
SHAPE01381,46.19043,11.24416,620
SHAPE01381,46.190224,11.24392,621
SHAPE01381,46.189648,11.243252,622
SHAPE01381,46.189377,11.243002,623
SHAPE01381,46.18912,11.242827,624
SHAPE01381,46.188904,11.242656,625
SHAPE01381,46.18822,11.242195,626
SHAPE01381,46.187847,11.241988,627
SHAPE01381,46.18738,11.241897,628
SHAPE01381,46.18708,11.241857,629
SHAPE01381,46.18677,11.241842,630
SHAPE01381,46.186325,11.241894,631
SHAPE01381,46.186085,11.241913,632
SHAPE01381,46.185978,11.241901,633
SHAPE01381,46.185806,11.24189,634
SHAPE01381,46.184937,11.24183,635
SHAPE01381,46.18478,11.241806,636
SHAPE01381,46.18469,11.24177,637
SHAPE01381,46.184544,11.241686,638
SHAPE01381,46.184433,11.24159,639
SHAPE01381,46.184353,11.241497,640
SHAPE01381,46.184242,11.241363,641
SHAPE01381,46.183926,11.241021,642
SHAPE01381,46.183723,11.240777,643
SHAPE01381,46.183723,11.240777,644
SHAPE01381,46.183674,11.240716,645
SHAPE01381,46.183456,11.240436,646
SHAPE01381,46.18305,11.239946,647
SHAPE01381,46.18286,11.239581,648
SHAPE01381,46.18263,11.23942,649
SHAPE01381,46.182594,11.239388,650
SHAPE01381,46.182564,11.239283,651
SHAPE01381,46.182518,11.239192,652
SHAPE01381,46.18243,11.239065,653
SHAPE01381,46.182224,11.238624,654
SHAPE01381,46.181988,11.238194,655
SHAPE01381,46.18175,11.237834,656
SHAPE01381,46.181698,11.237712,657
SHAPE01381,46.181606,11.237494,658
SHAPE01381,46.181396,11.237073,659
SHAPE01381,46.18127,11.23688,660
SHAPE01381,46.181202,11.236782,661
SHAPE01381,46.18117,11.236672,662
SHAPE01381,46.18117,11.236672,663
SHAPE01381,46.18111,11.236465,664
SHAPE01381,46.181034,11.236094,665
SHAPE01381,46.18101,11.235966,666
SHAPE01381,46.18095,11.235644,667
SHAPE01381,46.18085,11.235119,668
SHAPE01381,46.180836,11.235045,669
SHAPE01381,46.18074,11.234273,670
SHAPE01381,46.18074,11.234273,671
SHAPE01381,46.180637,11.23345,672
SHAPE01381,46.180664,11.233208,673
SHAPE01381,46.18081,11.23269,674
SHAPE01381,46.180847,11.232553,675
SHAPE01381,46.180946,11.232141,676
SHAPE01381,46.18109,11.231977,677
SHAPE01381,46.181145,11.231936,678
SHAPE01381,46.181168,11.231899,679
SHAPE01381,46.181175,11.231838,680
SHAPE01381,46.181213,11.230983,681
SHAPE01381,46.181225,11.230891,682
SHAPE01381,46.181267,11.230743,683
SHAPE01381,46.181396,11.230204,684
SHAPE01381,46.181427,11.229987,685
SHAPE01381,46.181484,11.229048,686
SHAPE01381,46.181484,11.228905,687
SHAPE01381,46.181465,11.228725,688
SHAPE01381,46.18141,11.22851,689
SHAPE01381,46.181393,11.228326,690
SHAPE01381,46.181385,11.228262,691
SHAPE01381,46.181393,11.228208,692
SHAPE01381,46.1814,11.228161,693
SHAPE01381,46.181423,11.228086,694
SHAPE01381,46.18143,11.228004,695
SHAPE01381,46.181416,11.227923,696
SHAPE01381,46.181385,11.227858,697
SHAPE01381,46.181343,11.227808,698
SHAPE01381,46.181293,11.22778,699
SHAPE01381,46.18124,11.227777,700
SHAPE01381,46.181187,11.227797,701
SHAPE01381,46.18114,11.22784,702
SHAPE01381,46.181107,11.227901,703
SHAPE01381,46.181087,11.227976,704
SHAPE01381,46.181087,11.228054,705
SHAPE01381,46.181023,11.228036,706
SHAPE01381,46.18089,11.228068,707
SHAPE01381,46.180626,11.228161,708
SHAPE01381,46.18024,11.22832,709
SHAPE01381,46.18024,11.22832,710
SHAPE01381,46.180042,11.228402,711
SHAPE01381,46.17991,11.228432,712
SHAPE01381,46.17973,11.228423,713
SHAPE01381,46.17955,11.228309,714
SHAPE01381,46.17941,11.228152,715
SHAPE01381,46.17928,11.227938,716
SHAPE01381,46.178787,11.227071,717
SHAPE01381,46.17839,11.226396,718
SHAPE01381,46.178337,11.226302,719
SHAPE01381,46.178165,11.225997,720
SHAPE01381,46.178165,11.225997,721
SHAPE01381,46.177746,11.225249,722
SHAPE01381,46.177704,11.225171,723
SHAPE01381,46.177654,11.225078,724
SHAPE01381,46.177265,11.224409,725
SHAPE01381,46.177223,11.224355,726
SHAPE01381,46.17717,11.224271,727
SHAPE01381,46.177124,11.224223,728
SHAPE01381,46.17706,11.224149,729
SHAPE01381,46.176956,11.224069,730
SHAPE01381,46.17686,11.223987,731
SHAPE01381,46.176785,11.223931,732
SHAPE01381,46.17676,11.223914,733
SHAPE01381,46.176403,11.223661,734
SHAPE01381,46.175938,11.22338,735
SHAPE01381,46.175526,11.2231,736
SHAPE01381,46.1755,11.223087,737
SHAPE01381,46.175404,11.22301,738
SHAPE01381,46.175354,11.222942,739
SHAPE01381,46.17532,11.222858,740
SHAPE01381,46.1752,11.222483,741
SHAPE01381,46.175156,11.222281,742
SHAPE01381,46.1751,11.222045,743
SHAPE01381,46.1751,11.222045,744
SHAPE01381,46.175068,11.221916,745
SHAPE01381,46.17492,11.221247,746
SHAPE01381,46.174873,11.221039,747
SHAPE01381,46.17478,11.220633,748
SHAPE01381,46.17475,11.220481,749
SHAPE01381,46.17469,11.2202,750
SHAPE01381,46.174637,11.219963,751
SHAPE01381,46.174526,11.219456,752
SHAPE01381,46.174404,11.218901,753
SHAPE01381,46.174385,11.218816,754
SHAPE01381,46.17436,11.218694,755
SHAPE01381,46.174328,11.218597,756
SHAPE01381,46.174305,11.218464,757
SHAPE01381,46.174294,11.218329,758
SHAPE01381,46.17432,11.218174,759
SHAPE01381,46.17441,11.217862,760
SHAPE01381,46.174435,11.21779,761
SHAPE01381,46.174454,11.21783,762
SHAPE01381,46.174553,11.21751,763
SHAPE01381,46.174618,11.217302,764
SHAPE01381,46.17463,11.217299,765
SHAPE01381,46.174583,11.217543,766
SHAPE01381,46.174583,11.217543,767
SHAPE01381,46.17463,11.217299,768
SHAPE01381,46.174618,11.217302,769
SHAPE01381,46.174553,11.21751,770
SHAPE01381,46.174454,11.21783,771
SHAPE01381,46.174435,11.21779,772
SHAPE01381,46.174458,11.217723,773
SHAPE01381,46.174496,11.217587,774
SHAPE01381,46.17465,11.217181,775
SHAPE01381,46.17476,11.216966,776
SHAPE01381,46.175034,11.216491,777
SHAPE01381,46.17526,11.216095,778
SHAPE01381,46.175365,11.215874,779
SHAPE01381,46.175453,11.21563,780
SHAPE01381,46.175518,11.215386,781
SHAPE01381,46.175568,11.214942,782
SHAPE01381,46.175564,11.214781,783
SHAPE01381,46.17555,11.214631,784
SHAPE01381,46.175518,11.214494,785
SHAPE01381,46.175465,11.214337,786
SHAPE01381,46.175343,11.214124,787
SHAPE01381,46.17508,11.213682,788
SHAPE01381,46.175056,11.213645,789
SHAPE01381,46.174942,11.213424,790
SHAPE01381,46.17481,11.213185,791
SHAPE01381,46.174747,11.213098,792
SHAPE01381,46.17468,11.213032,793
SHAPE01381,46.174595,11.212986,794
SHAPE01381,46.174507,11.212976,795
SHAPE01381,46.174416,11.212993,796
SHAPE01381,46.174343,11.213027,797
SHAPE01381,46.174263,11.213099,798
SHAPE01381,46.17421,11.213181,799
SHAPE01381,46.174038,11.213463,800
SHAPE01381,46.173935,11.213658,801
SHAPE01381,46.173798,11.213832,802
SHAPE01381,46.173576,11.214053,803
SHAPE01381,46.17343,11.214151,804
SHAPE01381,46.17333,11.214212,805
SHAPE01381,46.173244,11.214252,806
SHAPE01381,46.173164,11.214272,807
SHAPE01381,46.173077,11.214272,808
SHAPE01381,46.172577,11.214118,809
SHAPE01381,46.17245,11.214093,810
SHAPE01381,46.172203,11.214088,811
SHAPE01381,46.17213,11.214073,812
SHAPE01381,46.17203,11.214026,813
SHAPE01381,46.171593,11.213774,814
SHAPE01381,46.171402,11.213656,815
SHAPE01381,46.17126,11.213523,816
SHAPE01381,46.171165,11.213373,817
SHAPE01381,46.171024,11.213058,818
SHAPE01381,46.170525,11.21191,819
SHAPE01381,46.170242,11.211231,820
SHAPE01381,46.170105,11.21095,821
SHAPE01381,46.16995,11.21073,822
SHAPE01381,46.169666,11.21041,823
SHAPE01381,46.169334,11.210062,824
SHAPE01381,46.169178,11.209899,825
SHAPE01381,46.169178,11.209899,826
SHAPE01381,46.168507,11.209199,827
SHAPE01381,46.16778,11.208362,828
SHAPE01381,46.16753,11.20807,829
SHAPE01381,46.16736,11.207909,830
SHAPE01381,46.16714,11.207743,831
SHAPE01381,46.167065,11.207676,832
SHAPE01381,46.16699,11.207582,833
SHAPE01381,46.166473,11.206574,834
SHAPE01381,46.166275,11.206178,835
SHAPE01381,46.166096,11.205774,836
SHAPE01381,46.166,11.2055,837
SHAPE01381,46.16575,11.204762,838
SHAPE01381,46.165684,11.20461,839
SHAPE01381,46.16543,11.204171,840
SHAPE01381,46.165028,11.203525,841
SHAPE01381,46.165028,11.203525,842
SHAPE01381,46.16451,11.202692,843
SHAPE01381,46.164204,11.202189,844
SHAPE01381,46.163998,11.201733,845
SHAPE01381,46.16384,11.201412,846
SHAPE01381,46.163677,11.201097,847
SHAPE01381,46.16356,11.200944,848
SHAPE01381,46.163223,11.200624,849
SHAPE01381,46.162872,11.200237,850
SHAPE01381,46.16277,11.200097,851
SHAPE01381,46.161884,11.198511,852
SHAPE01381,46.161823,11.198414,853
SHAPE01381,46.161823,11.198414,854
SHAPE01381,46.161625,11.198084,855
SHAPE01381,46.161137,11.197444,856
SHAPE01381,46.16076,11.196943,857
SHAPE01381,46.160675,11.1968,858
SHAPE01381,46.16061,11.196647,859
SHAPE01381,46.16037,11.19593,860
SHAPE01381,46.1603,11.195693,861
SHAPE01381,46.160275,11.195534,862
SHAPE01381,46.16027,11.19535,863
SHAPE01381,46.160286,11.194949,864
SHAPE01381,46.16029,11.194634,865
SHAPE01381,46.160282,11.194491,866
SHAPE01381,46.160233,11.194293,867
SHAPE01381,46.16016,11.194148,868
SHAPE01381,46.16004,11.193966,869
SHAPE01381,46.15999,11.193916,870
SHAPE01381,46.159737,11.193647,871
SHAPE01381,46.15949,11.193416,872
SHAPE01381,46.15927,11.193117,873
SHAPE01381,46.159172,11.192914,874
SHAPE01381,46.159084,11.192689,875
SHAPE01381,46.159016,11.19247,876
SHAPE01381,46.15896,11.19224,877
SHAPE01381,46.15891,11.192,878
SHAPE01381,46.15891,11.192,879
SHAPE01381,46.158863,11.191769,880
SHAPE01381,46.158848,11.191546,881
SHAPE01381,46.15886,11.191328,882
SHAPE01381,46.15888,11.191162,883
SHAPE01381,46.158913,11.191034,884
SHAPE01381,46.159332,11.190122,885
SHAPE01381,46.159473,11.189863,886
SHAPE01381,46.15961,11.189717,887
SHAPE01381,46.159687,11.189638,888
SHAPE01381,46.159824,11.189541,889
SHAPE01381,46.159866,11.189512,890
SHAPE01381,46.159992,11.189342,891
SHAPE01381,46.16005,11.189221,892
SHAPE01381,46.160095,11.189084,893
SHAPE01381,46.160133,11.188912,894
SHAPE01381,46.160152,11.188699,895
SHAPE01381,46.160168,11.188424,896
SHAPE01381,46.160175,11.18819,897
SHAPE01381,46.160194,11.188077,898
SHAPE01381,46.160213,11.187997,899
SHAPE01381,46.160255,11.187892,900
SHAPE01381,46.160255,11.187892,901
SHAPE01381,46.16031,11.187756,902
SHAPE01381,46.160404,11.187578,903
SHAPE01381,46.160458,11.187487,904
SHAPE01381,46.160564,11.187312,905
SHAPE01381,46.160667,11.18712,906
SHAPE01381,46.16073,11.187031,907
SHAPE01381,46.160767,11.186972,908
SHAPE01381,46.160816,11.186918,909
SHAPE01381,46.160946,11.186737,910
SHAPE01381,46.16121,11.186392,911
SHAPE01381,46.161255,11.186304,912
SHAPE01381,46.161278,11.1862,913
SHAPE01381,46.161335,11.18574,914
SHAPE01381,46.161415,11.185033,915
SHAPE01381,46.161457,11.184837,916
SHAPE01381,46.161522,11.184659,917
SHAPE01381,46.161617,11.184491,918
SHAPE01381,46.16173,11.184333,919
SHAPE01381,46.16185,11.184212,920
SHAPE01381,46.162006,11.184101,921
SHAPE01381,46.162407,11.183917,922
SHAPE01381,46.162838,11.183797,923
SHAPE01381,46.162956,11.183746,924
SHAPE01381,46.163204,11.183588,925
SHAPE01381,46.163467,11.183406,926
SHAPE01381,46.163548,11.183369,927
SHAPE01381,46.16377,11.183311,928
SHAPE01381,46.163982,11.183259,929
SHAPE01381,46.164135,11.183179,930
SHAPE01381,46.166035,11.18197,931
SHAPE01381,46.16609,11.181913,932
SHAPE01381,46.166157,11.181828,933
SHAPE01381,46.166218,11.181733,934
SHAPE01381,46.166286,11.181614,935
SHAPE01381,46.16637,11.181453,936
SHAPE01381,46.166637,11.180956,937
SHAPE01381,46.166695,11.180842,938
SHAPE01381,46.167233,11.179832,939
SHAPE01381,46.167297,11.179691,940
SHAPE01381,46.167336,11.179552,941
SHAPE01381,46.167347,11.179435,942
SHAPE01381,46.167343,11.179301,943
SHAPE01381,46.167324,11.179161,944
SHAPE01381,46.167297,11.179056,945
SHAPE01381,46.16725,11.178945,946
SHAPE01381,46.1672,11.178861,947
SHAPE01381,46.167114,11.178781,948
SHAPE01381,46.167007,11.178727,949
SHAPE01381,46.166897,11.178711,950
SHAPE01381,46.166782,11.178737,951
SHAPE01381,46.16667,11.178799,952
SHAPE01381,46.16617,11.179274,953
SHAPE01381,46.16583,11.179531,954
SHAPE01381,46.165657,11.179626,955
SHAPE01381,46.165493,11.179698,956
SHAPE01381,46.16533,11.179767,957
SHAPE01381,46.164692,11.179921,958
SHAPE01381,46.16375,11.180069,959
SHAPE01381,46.163452,11.180075,960
SHAPE01381,46.163147,11.180011,961
SHAPE01381,46.162506,11.179814,962
SHAPE01381,46.16168,11.179559,963
SHAPE01381,46.16156,11.179482,964
SHAPE01381,46.16144,11.17938,965
SHAPE01381,46.161293,11.179231,966
SHAPE01381,46.161163,11.179052,967
SHAPE01381,46.161053,11.178872,968
SHAPE01381,46.16092,11.178556,969
SHAPE01381,46.160397,11.17734,970
SHAPE01381,46.16014,11.17675,971
SHAPE01381,46.16009,11.176605,972
SHAPE01381,46.16007,11.176474,973
SHAPE01381,46.16007,11.176304,974
SHAPE01381,46.1601,11.17616,975
SHAPE01381,46.160717,11.174396,976
SHAPE01381,46.16075,11.174215,977
SHAPE01381,46.16076,11.174032,978
SHAPE01381,46.16072,11.173797,979
SHAPE01381,46.160664,11.173613,980
SHAPE01381,46.160545,11.173409,981
SHAPE01381,46.160255,11.173079,982
SHAPE01381,46.160164,11.172936,983
SHAPE01381,46.160114,11.172805,984
SHAPE01381,46.16007,11.172674,985
SHAPE01381,46.160007,11.172394,986
SHAPE01381,46.159985,11.172221,987
SHAPE01381,46.15997,11.172084,988
SHAPE01381,46.159817,11.171427,989
SHAPE01381,46.159748,11.171165,990
SHAPE01381,46.159653,11.170843,991
SHAPE01381,46.159653,11.170843,992
SHAPE01381,46.159565,11.170538,993
SHAPE01381,46.159473,11.170283,994
SHAPE01381,46.15938,11.170099,995
SHAPE01381,46.1591,11.169546,996
SHAPE01381,46.15902,11.169391,997
SHAPE01381,46.158928,11.169205,998
SHAPE01381,46.158726,11.168792,999
SHAPE01381,46.158604,11.16847,1000
SHAPE01381,46.15855,11.168273,1001
SHAPE01381,46.158306,11.167274,1002
SHAPE01381,46.15771,11.165582,1003
SHAPE01381,46.157635,11.165107,1004
SHAPE01381,46.15731,11.163836,1005
SHAPE01381,46.15724,11.163638,1006
SHAPE01381,46.157074,11.163382,1007
SHAPE01381,46.156937,11.163132,1008
SHAPE01381,46.156853,11.162916,1009
SHAPE01381,46.156788,11.162668,1010
SHAPE01381,46.15673,11.162408,1011
SHAPE01381,46.156685,11.162333,1012
SHAPE01381,46.15656,11.162271,1013
SHAPE01381,46.15645,11.161979,1014
SHAPE01381,46.155987,11.160646,1015
SHAPE01381,46.155987,11.160646,1016
SHAPE01381,46.155888,11.160362,1017
SHAPE01381,46.15554,11.15937,1018
SHAPE01381,46.155434,11.15906,1019
SHAPE01381,46.15534,11.15872,1020
SHAPE01381,46.155308,11.15846,1021
SHAPE01381,46.155296,11.158182,1022
SHAPE01381,46.15534,11.157818,1023
SHAPE01381,46.155453,11.157263,1024
SHAPE01381,46.155464,11.157091,1025
SHAPE01381,46.155464,11.156937,1026
SHAPE01381,46.15545,11.156723,1027
SHAPE01381,46.155407,11.15652,1028
SHAPE01381,46.15534,11.156314,1029
SHAPE01381,46.155334,11.156302,1030
SHAPE01381,46.155334,11.156302,1031
SHAPE01381,46.15523,11.156083,1032
SHAPE01381,46.155052,11.155772,1033
SHAPE01381,46.154823,11.155381,1034
SHAPE01381,46.15475,11.155232,1035
SHAPE01381,46.1547,11.155072,1036
SHAPE01381,46.154644,11.154902,1037
SHAPE01381,46.15462,11.154681,1038
SHAPE01381,46.154617,11.154639,1039
SHAPE01381,46.15463,11.1545,1040
SHAPE01381,46.154667,11.154371,1041
SHAPE01381,46.154747,11.154256,1042
SHAPE01381,46.154846,11.154213,1043
SHAPE01381,46.155014,11.154178,1044
SHAPE01381,46.155148,11.154119,1045
SHAPE01381,46.15526,11.15405,1046
SHAPE01381,46.155476,11.153837,1047
SHAPE01381,46.155643,11.153659,1048
SHAPE01381,46.15577,11.153487,1049
SHAPE01381,46.155846,11.153324,1050
SHAPE01381,46.155983,11.153315,1051
SHAPE01381,46.156193,11.153264,1052
SHAPE01381,46.15633,11.15323,1053
SHAPE01381,46.156437,11.153202,1054
SHAPE01381,46.156662,11.153151,1055
SHAPE01381,46.15669,11.153144,1056
SHAPE01381,46.1567,11.153139,1057
SHAPE01381,46.156834,11.153084,1058
SHAPE01381,46.15697,11.152966,1059
SHAPE01381,46.157078,11.152807,1060
SHAPE01381,46.15709,11.15278,1061
SHAPE01381,46.15709,11.15278,1062
SHAPE01381,46.157158,11.152623,1063
SHAPE01381,46.157192,11.152493,1064
SHAPE01381,46.1572,11.152332,1065
SHAPE01381,46.157173,11.151649,1066
SHAPE01381,46.15723,11.151577,1067
SHAPE01381,46.15728,11.151513,1068
SHAPE01381,46.15802,11.151299,1069
SHAPE01381,46.158253,11.151337,1070
SHAPE01381,46.158695,11.151593,1071
SHAPE01381,46.158875,11.151699,1072
SHAPE01381,46.158905,11.151753,1073
SHAPE01381,46.15895,11.151916,1074
SHAPE01381,46.159027,11.151996,1075
SHAPE01381,46.1591,11.151992,1076
SHAPE01381,46.159195,11.151921,1077
SHAPE01381,46.15939,11.15204,1078
SHAPE01381,46.159454,11.152116,1079
SHAPE01381,46.15951,11.152229,1080
SHAPE01381,46.159676,11.152774,1081
SHAPE01381,46.159454,11.151393,1082
SHAPE01381,46.15938,11.151027,1083
SHAPE01381,46.15935,11.150886,1084
SHAPE01381,46.159286,11.150676,1085
SHAPE01381,46.159134,11.150391,1086
SHAPE01381,46.15852,11.149564,1087
SHAPE01381,46.158436,11.149434,1088
SHAPE01381,46.158386,11.149313,1089
SHAPE01381,46.158188,11.148732,1090
SHAPE01381,46.15817,11.1486,1091
SHAPE01381,46.158165,11.148438,1092
SHAPE01381,46.158226,11.147904,1093
SHAPE01381,46.158226,11.147778,1094
SHAPE01381,46.158203,11.147682,1095
SHAPE01381,46.158146,11.147526,1096
SHAPE01381,46.15806,11.147369,1097
SHAPE01381,46.15781,11.146947,1098
SHAPE01381,46.157578,11.146593,1099
SHAPE01381,46.157146,11.145979,1100
SHAPE01381,46.15703,11.145826,1101
SHAPE01381,46.15696,11.145757,1102
SHAPE01381,46.156494,11.145398,1103
SHAPE01381,46.156242,11.14518,1104
SHAPE01381,46.155743,11.144683,1105
SHAPE01381,46.155315,11.144249,1106
SHAPE01381,46.15526,11.144137,1107
SHAPE01381,46.15521,11.143989,1108
SHAPE01381,46.154713,11.141741,1109
SHAPE01381,46.154655,11.141525,1110
SHAPE01381,46.154583,11.141327,1111
SHAPE01381,46.154514,11.141189,1112
SHAPE01381,46.15445,11.141087,1113
SHAPE01381,46.15438,11.141011,1114
SHAPE01381,46.153732,11.140443,1115
SHAPE01381,46.15367,11.140354,1116
SHAPE01381,46.15363,11.140195,1117
SHAPE01381,46.15357,11.139767,1118
SHAPE01381,46.15356,11.139701,1119
SHAPE01381,46.153557,11.139489,1120
SHAPE01381,46.153576,11.139332,1121
SHAPE01381,46.153618,11.13917,1122
SHAPE01381,46.15385,11.138699,1123
SHAPE01381,46.154102,11.138231,1124
SHAPE01381,46.154133,11.138179,1125
SHAPE01381,46.15415,11.138153,1126
SHAPE01381,46.154163,11.138133,1127
SHAPE01381,46.15425,11.137986,1128
SHAPE01381,46.15436,11.137807,1129
SHAPE01381,46.154495,11.137546,1130
SHAPE01381,46.15452,11.137458,1131
SHAPE01381,46.15453,11.137369,1132
SHAPE01381,46.154526,11.137234,1133
SHAPE01381,46.154522,11.137208,1134
SHAPE01381,46.154522,11.137208,1135
SHAPE01381,46.1545,11.137058,1136
SHAPE01381,46.1544,11.136435,1137
SHAPE01381,46.154358,11.136159,1138
SHAPE01381,46.15428,11.135883,1139
SHAPE01381,46.154118,11.135555,1140
SHAPE01381,46.153362,11.134377,1141
SHAPE01381,46.152615,11.132743,1142
SHAPE01381,46.15254,11.132591,1143
SHAPE01381,46.15246,11.132455,1144
SHAPE01381,46.15195,11.131784,1145
SHAPE01381,46.151867,11.131634,1146
SHAPE01381,46.15154,11.130875,1147
SHAPE01381,46.151497,11.130721,1148
SHAPE01381,46.151466,11.130508,1149
SHAPE01381,46.15143,11.129979,1150
SHAPE01381,46.1514,11.129724,1151
SHAPE01381,46.151352,11.129483,1152
SHAPE01381,46.150764,11.127014,1153
SHAPE01381,46.150692,11.126669,1154
SHAPE01381,46.15053,11.12573,1155
SHAPE01381,46.15053,11.12573,1156
SHAPE01381,46.150414,11.125054,1157
SHAPE01381,46.15023,11.123983,1158
SHAPE01381,46.1502,11.12383,1159
SHAPE01381,46.150158,11.123697,1160
SHAPE01381,46.150097,11.123556,1161
SHAPE01381,46.149902,11.123188,1162
SHAPE01381,46.14969,11.122849,1163
SHAPE01381,46.149525,11.122557,1164
SHAPE01381,46.149456,11.122396,1165
SHAPE01381,46.14938,11.122168,1166
SHAPE01381,46.149105,11.121244,1167
SHAPE01381,46.14908,11.121146,1168
SHAPE01381,46.14888,11.120507,1169
SHAPE01381,46.14883,11.120378,1170
SHAPE01381,46.148743,11.120216,1171
SHAPE01381,46.14864,11.120077,1172
SHAPE01381,46.148544,11.119994,1173
SHAPE01381,46.14804,11.119698,1174
SHAPE01381,46.14787,11.119552,1175
SHAPE01381,46.14694,11.118585,1176
SHAPE01381,46.146828,11.118504,1177
SHAPE01381,46.146717,11.118449,1178
SHAPE01381,46.1455,11.118001,1179
SHAPE01381,46.145363,11.117981,1180
SHAPE01381,46.145256,11.11801,1181
SHAPE01381,46.145184,11.118078,1182
SHAPE01381,46.145123,11.118173,1183
SHAPE01381,46.14508,11.118296,1184
SHAPE01381,46.145077,11.118417,1185
SHAPE01381,46.145107,11.118518,1186
SHAPE01381,46.145157,11.118617,1187
SHAPE01381,46.14523,11.118673,1188
SHAPE01381,46.14533,11.118699,1189
SHAPE01381,46.145527,11.118669,1190
SHAPE01381,46.145588,11.118671,1191
SHAPE01381,46.145626,11.11873,1192
SHAPE01381,46.145634,11.118799,1193
SHAPE01381,46.14561,11.118849,1194
SHAPE01381,46.145573,11.118866,1195
SHAPE01381,46.145176,11.118945,1196
SHAPE01381,46.14508,11.11893,1197
SHAPE01381,46.14388,11.118511,1198
SHAPE01381,46.14388,11.118511,1199
SHAPE01381,46.142918,11.118196,1200
SHAPE01381,46.142586,11.117949,1201
SHAPE01381,46.142326,11.117753,1202
SHAPE01381,46.142235,11.117665,1203
SHAPE01381,46.14208,11.117317,1204
SHAPE01381,46.14195,11.117035,1205
SHAPE01381,46.14169,11.116552,1206
SHAPE01381,46.14168,11.116518,1207
SHAPE01381,46.141678,11.116429,1208
SHAPE01381,46.14169,11.116325,1209
SHAPE01381,46.141758,11.116065,1210
SHAPE01381,46.141853,11.115829,1211
SHAPE01381,46.14192,11.115744,1212
SHAPE01381,46.142258,11.115449,1213
SHAPE01381,46.14236,11.115385,1214
SHAPE01381,46.14249,11.115334,1215
SHAPE01381,46.142765,11.115265,1216
SHAPE01381,46.143044,11.115172,1217
SHAPE01381,46.143353,11.114992,1218
SHAPE01381,46.143433,11.114962,1219
SHAPE01381,46.14371,11.114926,1220
SHAPE01381,46.14378,11.114907,1221
SHAPE01381,46.14382,11.11485,1222
SHAPE01381,46.143845,11.114785,1223
SHAPE01381,46.143837,11.1147,1224
SHAPE01381,46.143803,11.114629,1225
SHAPE01381,46.143764,11.114589,1226
SHAPE01381,46.143715,11.114584,1227
SHAPE01381,46.143642,11.114614,1228
SHAPE01381,46.143486,11.114737,1229
SHAPE01381,46.143356,11.11479,1230
SHAPE01381,46.143005,11.114914,1231
SHAPE01381,46.142735,11.114937,1232
SHAPE01381,46.142227,11.114946,1233
SHAPE01381,46.14183,11.114945,1234
SHAPE01381,46.14134,11.115142,1235
SHAPE01381,46.141033,11.115276,1236
SHAPE01381,46.140762,11.115465,1237
SHAPE01381,46.1407,11.115494,1238
SHAPE01381,46.140625,11.115494,1239
SHAPE01381,46.140594,11.115469,1240
SHAPE01381,46.140564,11.115428,1241
SHAPE01381,46.14054,11.115329,1242
SHAPE01381,46.140556,11.115221,1243
SHAPE01381,46.140594,11.115168,1244
SHAPE01381,46.14064,11.115141,1245
SHAPE01381,46.14078,11.115138,1246
SHAPE01381,46.14099,11.115096,1247
SHAPE01381,46.14144,11.114854,1248
SHAPE01381,46.1416,11.114739,1249
SHAPE01381,46.14187,11.114544,1250
SHAPE01381,46.14195,11.114451,1251
SHAPE01381,46.14195,11.114451,1252
SHAPE01381,46.14198,11.114417,1253
SHAPE01381,46.142906,11.112992,1254
SHAPE01381,46.143097,11.112844,1255
SHAPE01381,46.14329,11.112759,1256
SHAPE01381,46.143456,11.112716,1257
SHAPE01381,46.143585,11.112682,1258
SHAPE01381,46.143627,11.112672,1259
SHAPE01381,46.14379,11.112628,1260
SHAPE01381,46.143883,11.112606,1261
SHAPE01381,46.14392,11.112596,1262
SHAPE01381,46.14392,11.112596,1263
SHAPE01381,46.14422,11.112513,1264
SHAPE01381,46.144276,11.112497,1265
SHAPE01381,46.144497,11.112435,1266
SHAPE01381,46.14472,11.11232,1267
SHAPE01381,46.14483,11.112207,1268
SHAPE01381,46.145,11.111928,1269
SHAPE01381,46.145123,11.111653,1270
SHAPE01381,46.145477,11.110877,1271
SHAPE01381,46.14551,11.110735,1272
SHAPE01381,46.145515,11.110604,1273
SHAPE01381,46.14551,11.110475,1274
SHAPE01381,46.145485,11.110345,1275
SHAPE01381,46.145447,11.110239,1276
SHAPE01381,46.14536,11.110096,1277
SHAPE01381,46.145206,11.109963,1278
SHAPE01381,46.14496,11.109797,1279
SHAPE01381,46.144478,11.109472,1280
SHAPE01381,46.14423,11.109321,1281
SHAPE01381,46.143997,11.109091,1282
SHAPE01381,46.14385,11.10893,1283
SHAPE01381,46.14371,11.108719,1284
SHAPE01381,46.143612,11.108509,1285
SHAPE01381,46.1436,11.108468,1286
SHAPE01381,46.14354,11.108292,1287
SHAPE01381,46.14346,11.107885,1288
SHAPE01381,46.143433,11.107656,1289
SHAPE01381,46.143406,11.107471,1290
SHAPE01381,46.143375,11.107271,1291
SHAPE01381,46.143364,11.107212,1292
SHAPE01381,46.143116,11.105732,1293
SHAPE01381,46.143044,11.105475,1294
SHAPE01381,46.142925,11.105242,1295
SHAPE01381,46.142765,11.105051,1296
SHAPE01381,46.142746,11.105031,1297
SHAPE01381,46.142746,11.105031,1298
SHAPE01381,46.142654,11.104939,1299
SHAPE01381,46.14263,11.104918,1300
SHAPE01381,46.142376,11.104678,1301
SHAPE01381,46.14231,11.104561,1302
SHAPE01381,46.14229,11.10452,1303
SHAPE01381,46.14223,11.104426,1304
SHAPE01381,46.142227,11.104384,1305
SHAPE01381,46.142212,11.10434,1306
SHAPE01381,46.1422,11.1043,1307
SHAPE01381,46.14217,11.104279,1308
SHAPE01381,46.142143,11.10427,1309
SHAPE01381,46.142113,11.104271,1310
SHAPE01381,46.142082,11.104284,1311
SHAPE01381,46.14206,11.104304,1312
SHAPE01381,46.142036,11.104328,1313
SHAPE01381,46.142006,11.104366,1314
SHAPE01381,46.141968,11.104403,1315
SHAPE01381,46.14195,11.104422,1316
SHAPE01381,46.14192,11.10444,1317
SHAPE01381,46.14189,11.104452,1318
SHAPE01381,46.141853,11.104466,1319
SHAPE01381,46.14182,11.104478,1320
SHAPE01381,46.14179,11.104499,1321
SHAPE01381,46.141766,11.104531,1322
SHAPE01381,46.141754,11.104567,1323
SHAPE01381,46.141754,11.104598,1324
SHAPE01381,46.141758,11.104658,1325
SHAPE01381,46.14177,11.104697,1326
SHAPE01381,46.141785,11.104731,1327
SHAPE01381,46.141804,11.10476,1328
SHAPE01381,46.14181,11.104856,1329
SHAPE01381,46.14181,11.104939,1330
SHAPE01381,46.1418,11.10507,1331
SHAPE01381,46.141575,11.105628,1332
SHAPE01381,46.14136,11.106147,1333
SHAPE01381,46.14125,11.106438,1334
SHAPE01381,46.141064,11.106894,1335
SHAPE01381,46.141026,11.106977,1336
SHAPE01381,46.140987,11.107063,1337
SHAPE01381,46.140953,11.10714,1338
SHAPE01381,46.140884,11.107278,1339
SHAPE01381,46.140812,11.107411,1340
SHAPE01381,46.1407,11.107591,1341
SHAPE01381,46.140575,11.107749,1342
SHAPE01381,46.140312,11.108015,1343
SHAPE01381,46.139973,11.108248,1344
SHAPE01381,46.13982,11.108335,1345
SHAPE01381,46.1396,11.108462,1346
SHAPE01381,46.139248,11.108622,1347
SHAPE01381,46.138905,11.108781,1348
SHAPE01381,46.138786,11.108837,1349
SHAPE01381,46.138702,11.108876,1350
SHAPE01381,46.138348,11.109036,1351
SHAPE01381,46.1383,11.109058,1352
SHAPE01381,46.138256,11.109079,1353
SHAPE01381,46.138123,11.109044,1354
SHAPE01381,46.138042,11.108987,1355
SHAPE01381,46.138016,11.108955,1356
SHAPE01381,46.137985,11.108937,1357
SHAPE01381,46.13795,11.108934,1358
SHAPE01381,46.137917,11.108948,1359
SHAPE01381,46.13789,11.108975,1360
SHAPE01381,46.13787,11.109015,1361
SHAPE01381,46.137863,11.109057,1362
SHAPE01381,46.13786,11.109101,1363
SHAPE01381,46.13787,11.109141,1364
SHAPE01381,46.13781,11.10923,1365
SHAPE01381,46.137737,11.109324,1366
SHAPE01381,46.137634,11.109385,1367
SHAPE01381,46.13708,11.10966,1368
SHAPE01381,46.13708,11.10966,1369
SHAPE01381,46.13693,11.109735,1370
SHAPE01381,46.13599,11.110202,1371
SHAPE01381,46.135914,11.110237,1372
SHAPE01381,46.135853,11.110266,1373
SHAPE01381,46.134876,11.11075,1374
SHAPE01381,46.134823,11.110775,1375
SHAPE01381,46.134792,11.110787,1376
SHAPE01381,46.13434,11.110912,1377
SHAPE01381,46.134247,11.110938,1378
SHAPE01381,46.13416,11.110944,1379
SHAPE01381,46.134,11.110954,1380
SHAPE01381,46.133717,11.110973,1381
SHAPE01381,46.13305,11.110945,1382
SHAPE01381,46.132824,11.110935,1383
SHAPE01381,46.132248,11.110717,1384
SHAPE01381,46.131355,11.110378,1385
SHAPE01381,46.130882,11.110199,1386
SHAPE01381,46.128967,11.109471,1387
SHAPE01381,46.126717,11.108059,1388
SHAPE01381,46.126045,11.107722,1389
SHAPE01381,46.125954,11.107683,1390
SHAPE01381,46.125954,11.107683,1391
SHAPE01381,46.125763,11.107602,1392
SHAPE01381,46.12566,11.107566,1393
SHAPE01381,46.12267,11.106641,1394
SHAPE01381,46.1211,11.106124,1395
SHAPE01381,46.120354,11.105941,1396
SHAPE01381,46.120354,11.105941,1397
SHAPE01381,46.120304,11.105928,1398
SHAPE01381,46.119946,11.105902,1399
SHAPE01381,46.119568,11.105924,1400
SHAPE01381,46.11913,11.105963,1401
SHAPE01381,46.1187,11.10601,1402
SHAPE01381,46.11857,11.106024,1403
SHAPE01381,46.118458,11.10604,1404
SHAPE01381,46.118202,11.106066,1405
SHAPE01381,46.116627,11.106248,1406
SHAPE01381,46.116524,11.106257,1407
SHAPE01381,46.116447,11.106265,1408
SHAPE01381,46.116314,11.106278,1409
SHAPE01381,46.116264,11.106282,1410
SHAPE01381,46.115597,11.106347,1411
SHAPE01381,46.114822,11.106446,1412
SHAPE01381,46.11454,11.10654,1413
SHAPE01381,46.114468,11.106534,1414
SHAPE01381,46.11438,11.10651,1415
SHAPE01381,46.114326,11.106434,1416
SHAPE01381,46.11425,11.106366,1417
SHAPE01381,46.11419,11.106342,1418
SHAPE01381,46.114124,11.106334,1419
SHAPE01381,46.11404,11.106338,1420
SHAPE01381,46.11396,11.106353,1421
SHAPE01381,46.11389,11.106372,1422
SHAPE01381,46.113827,11.106409,1423
SHAPE01381,46.113773,11.106477,1424
SHAPE01381,46.113724,11.106563,1425
SHAPE01381,46.1137,11.106633,1426
SHAPE01381,46.11369,11.106708,1427
SHAPE01381,46.113644,11.106773,1428
SHAPE01381,46.113583,11.106839,1429
SHAPE01381,46.113117,11.107004,1430
SHAPE01381,46.112526,11.107201,1431
SHAPE01381,46.112125,11.10734,1432
SHAPE01381,46.111725,11.10748,1433
SHAPE01381,46.110424,11.107915,1434
SHAPE01381,46.108387,11.108619,1435
SHAPE01381,46.108387,11.108619,1436
SHAPE01381,46.105457,11.109632,1437
SHAPE01381,46.105343,11.109639,1438
SHAPE01381,46.10527,11.10961,1439
SHAPE01381,46.105213,11.109562,1440
SHAPE01381,46.105186,11.109464,1441
SHAPE01381,46.105194,11.109248,1442
SHAPE01381,46.105083,11.109473,1443
SHAPE01381,46.104984,11.109636,1444
SHAPE01381,46.104813,11.109787,1445
SHAPE01381,46.104618,11.10992,1446
SHAPE01381,46.104427,11.109978,1447
SHAPE01381,46.104156,11.110071,1448
SHAPE01381,46.10321,11.110394,1449
SHAPE01381,46.10315,11.110417,1450
SHAPE01381,46.103065,11.110449,1451
SHAPE01381,46.10268,11.110578,1452
SHAPE01381,46.10268,11.110578,1453
SHAPE01381,46.102295,11.110707,1454
SHAPE01381,46.101624,11.110929,1455
SHAPE01381,46.10103,11.111122,1456
SHAPE01381,46.100807,11.111197,1457
SHAPE01381,46.100723,11.111226,1458
SHAPE01381,46.100086,11.111444,1459
SHAPE01381,46.099426,11.11167,1460
SHAPE01381,46.099365,11.111691,1461
SHAPE01381,46.09899,11.111817,1462
SHAPE01381,46.09899,11.111817,1463
SHAPE01381,46.098648,11.111935,1464
SHAPE01381,46.098576,11.111955,1465
SHAPE01381,46.098347,11.112037,1466
SHAPE01381,46.098152,11.112102,1467
SHAPE01381,46.09769,11.112184,1468
SHAPE01381,46.09755,11.112174,1469
SHAPE01381,46.097385,11.112114,1470
SHAPE01381,46.097244,11.112003,1471
SHAPE01381,46.097122,11.111895,1472
SHAPE01381,46.09694,11.111722,1473
SHAPE01381,46.096745,11.111482,1474
SHAPE01381,46.0965,11.111318,1475
SHAPE01381,46.09625,11.111251,1476
SHAPE01381,46.09599,11.111256,1477
SHAPE01381,46.095795,11.111313,1478
SHAPE01381,46.095715,11.111514,1479
SHAPE01381,46.09562,11.111588,1480
SHAPE01381,46.095493,11.111775,1481
SHAPE01381,46.095432,11.111888,1482
SHAPE01381,46.095325,11.112167,1483
SHAPE01381,46.095222,11.112622,1484
SHAPE01381,46.095123,11.112966,1485
SHAPE01381,46.094917,11.113306,1486
SHAPE01381,46.0947,11.113475,1487
SHAPE01381,46.094402,11.113715,1488
SHAPE01381,46.094387,11.113724,1489
SHAPE01381,46.09374,11.114085,1490
SHAPE01381,46.09306,11.114463,1491
SHAPE01381,46.09301,11.114488,1492
SHAPE01381,46.09295,11.114509,1493
SHAPE01381,46.092922,11.114492,1494
SHAPE01381,46.092896,11.114484,1495
SHAPE01381,46.092846,11.11447,1496
SHAPE01381,46.092773,11.114492,1497
SHAPE01381,46.09272,11.114517,1498
SHAPE01381,46.092674,11.114537,1499
SHAPE01381,46.092648,11.114549,1500
SHAPE01381,46.092587,11.114592,1501
SHAPE01381,46.092514,11.114664,1502
SHAPE01381,46.092464,11.114757,1503
SHAPE01381,46.092438,11.114828,1504
SHAPE01381,46.092365,11.114885,1505
SHAPE01381,46.09223,11.114962,1506
SHAPE01381,46.091927,11.115133,1507
SHAPE01381,46.091877,11.115163,1508
SHAPE01381,46.091816,11.115198,1509
SHAPE01381,46.09145,11.11541,1510
SHAPE01381,46.09145,11.11541,1511
SHAPE01381,46.091236,11.115533,1512
SHAPE01381,46.091057,11.115637,1513
SHAPE01381,46.090607,11.115906,1514
SHAPE01381,46.089905,11.116313,1515
SHAPE01381,46.089825,11.11636,1516
SHAPE01381,46.088703,11.11701,1517
SHAPE01381,46.0883,11.117244,1518
SHAPE01381,46.08821,11.117289,1519
SHAPE01381,46.08802,11.117397,1520
SHAPE01381,46.087135,11.117899,1521
SHAPE01381,46.086246,11.118404,1522
SHAPE01381,46.086014,11.118535,1523
SHAPE01381,46.085903,11.118563,1524
SHAPE01381,46.085823,11.118551,1525
SHAPE01381,46.08569,11.118513,1526
SHAPE01381,46.085617,11.118469,1527
SHAPE01381,46.08556,11.118459,1528
SHAPE01381,46.0855,11.118467,1529
SHAPE01381,46.085445,11.118496,1530
SHAPE01381,46.085396,11.118544,1531
SHAPE01381,46.085354,11.118606,1532
SHAPE01381,46.08533,11.118658,1533
SHAPE01381,46.085316,11.118715,1534
SHAPE01381,46.085278,11.118832,1535
SHAPE01381,46.085224,11.118931,1536
SHAPE01381,46.085155,11.119031,1537
SHAPE01381,46.085056,11.119098,1538
SHAPE01381,46.08502,11.119121,1539
SHAPE01381,46.084946,11.119163,1540
SHAPE01381,46.084507,11.119416,1541
SHAPE01381,46.084343,11.119511,1542
SHAPE01381,46.084324,11.119521,1543
SHAPE01381,46.084084,11.11966,1544
SHAPE01381,46.084026,11.119695,1545
SHAPE01381,46.084026,11.119695,1546
SHAPE01381,46.08401,11.119703,1547
SHAPE01381,46.08393,11.119751,1548
SHAPE01381,46.083603,11.120057,1549
SHAPE01381,46.083454,11.120136,1550
SHAPE01381,46.08342,11.120158,1551
SHAPE01381,46.083153,11.120309,1552
SHAPE01381,46.083107,11.120335,1553
SHAPE01381,46.08302,11.120384,1554
SHAPE01381,46.082905,11.120446,1555
SHAPE01381,46.082844,11.120481,1556
SHAPE01381,46.082493,11.120674,1557
SHAPE01381,46.082428,11.120715,1558
SHAPE01381,46.08162,11.12117,1559
SHAPE01381,46.081554,11.121204,1560
SHAPE01381,46.08106,11.121489,1561
SHAPE01381,46.080845,11.12161,1562
SHAPE01381,46.080444,11.121839,1563
SHAPE01381,46.080265,11.121942,1564
SHAPE01381,46.08016,11.122001,1565
SHAPE01381,46.080116,11.122025,1566
SHAPE01381,46.079838,11.122181,1567
SHAPE01381,46.079746,11.122234,1568
SHAPE01381,46.079403,11.122412,1569
SHAPE01381,46.079197,11.122529,1570
SHAPE01381,46.07917,11.122545,1571
SHAPE01381,46.07877,11.122774,1572
SHAPE01381,46.078613,11.122864,1573
SHAPE01381,46.078533,11.122909,1574
SHAPE01381,46.078423,11.122972,1575
SHAPE01381,46.078102,11.12315,1576
SHAPE01381,46.07764,11.123407,1577
SHAPE01381,46.077263,11.123611,1578
SHAPE01381,46.077217,11.123587,1579
SHAPE01381,46.077114,11.123534,1580
SHAPE01381,46.07708,11.123509,1581
SHAPE01381,46.07683,11.123345,1582
SHAPE01381,46.0765,11.123117,1583
SHAPE01381,46.076447,11.123086,1584
SHAPE01381,46.076145,11.122907,1585
SHAPE01381,46.076023,11.122827,1586
SHAPE01381,46.075813,11.122672,1587
SHAPE01381,46.07578,11.122644,1588
SHAPE01381,46.075745,11.12262,1589
SHAPE01381,46.075577,11.122502,1590
SHAPE01381,46.075554,11.122487,1591
SHAPE01381,46.075436,11.122408,1592
SHAPE01381,46.075436,11.122408,1593
SHAPE01381,46.075127,11.122206,1594
SHAPE01381,46.075092,11.122183,1595
SHAPE01381,46.075066,11.122166,1596
SHAPE01381,46.0748,11.121985,1597
SHAPE01381,46.074673,11.121905,1598
SHAPE01381,46.074604,11.121856,1599
SHAPE01381,46.07395,11.12143,1600
SHAPE01381,46.073627,11.121198,1601
SHAPE01381,46.073563,11.121148,1602
SHAPE01381,46.073547,11.121132,1603
SHAPE01381,46.073524,11.121099,1604
SHAPE01381,46.073513,11.121058,1605
SHAPE01381,46.0735,11.12097,1606
SHAPE01381,46.073498,11.120897,1607
SHAPE01381,46.073494,11.120835,1608
SHAPE01381,46.073475,11.12076,1609
SHAPE01381,46.073444,11.120714,1610
SHAPE01381,46.073395,11.120672,1611
SHAPE01381,46.072792,11.120269,1612
SHAPE01381,46.07276,11.120244,1613
SHAPE01381,46.07269,11.120191,1614
SHAPE01381,46.072582,11.120125,1615
SHAPE01381,46.072582,11.120125,1616
SHAPE01381,46.072475,11.120068,1617
SHAPE01381,46.07237,11.120052,1618
SHAPE01381,46.072235,11.120033,1619
SHAPE01381,46.07195,11.119844,1620
SHAPE01381,46.071877,11.119789,1621
SHAPE01381,46.071507,11.119497,1622
SHAPE01381,46.071457,11.119494,1623
SHAPE01381,46.07112,11.119544,1624
SHAPE01381,46.07101,11.119562,1625
SHAPE01381,46.07065,11.119629,1626
SHAPE01381,46.070553,11.119548,1627
SHAPE01381,46.070503,11.119469,1628
SHAPE01381,46.070457,11.119332,1629
SHAPE01381,46.070248,11.118614,1630
SHAPE01383,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE01383,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE01383,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE01383,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE01383,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE01383,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE01383,46.214527,11.092084,7
SHAPE01383,46.214596,11.092184,8
SHAPE01383,46.214634,11.092245,9
SHAPE01383,46.21469,11.092329,10
SHAPE01383,46.214767,11.092451,11
SHAPE01383,46.2148,11.092498,12
SHAPE01383,46.21488,11.092563,13
SHAPE01383,46.214928,11.0926,14
SHAPE01383,46.214954,11.092623,15
SHAPE01383,46.215157,11.092748,16
SHAPE01383,46.215233,11.092776,17
SHAPE01383,46.21543,11.092829,18
SHAPE01383,46.21552,11.09283,19
SHAPE01383,46.215576,11.092808,20
SHAPE01383,46.21597,11.092546,21
SHAPE01383,46.216106,11.092451,22
SHAPE01383,46.21626,11.09235,23
SHAPE01383,46.216362,11.092664,24
SHAPE01383,46.21649,11.093056,25
SHAPE01383,46.21651,11.093154,26
SHAPE01383,46.21656,11.093391,27
SHAPE01383,46.21658,11.093685,28
SHAPE01383,46.21657,11.094043,29
SHAPE01383,46.216644,11.094049,30
SHAPE01383,46.2169,11.093942,31
SHAPE01383,46.217117,11.093788,32
SHAPE01383,46.217297,11.093579,33
SHAPE01383,46.21747,11.093411,34
SHAPE01383,46.217556,11.093363,35
SHAPE01383,46.217556,11.093363,36
SHAPE01383,46.21747,11.093411,37
SHAPE01383,46.217297,11.093579,38
SHAPE01383,46.217117,11.093788,39
SHAPE01383,46.2169,11.093942,40
SHAPE01383,46.216644,11.094049,41
SHAPE01383,46.21657,11.094043,42
SHAPE01383,46.21657,11.094205,43
SHAPE01383,46.216568,11.094302,44
SHAPE01383,46.216564,11.094766,45
SHAPE01383,46.21654,11.095368,46
SHAPE01383,46.21653,11.095651,47
SHAPE01383,46.216526,11.09584,48
SHAPE01383,46.21652,11.096084,49
SHAPE01383,46.216515,11.096386,50
SHAPE01383,46.216503,11.096606,51
SHAPE01383,46.216553,11.096812,52
SHAPE01383,46.216606,11.09706,53
SHAPE01383,46.21668,11.097302,54
SHAPE01383,46.216793,11.097533,55
SHAPE01383,46.21681,11.097559,56
SHAPE01383,46.216824,11.09759,57
SHAPE01383,46.21691,11.097771,58
SHAPE01383,46.217293,11.098462,59
SHAPE01383,46.21749,11.098848,60
SHAPE01383,46.217545,11.098949,61
SHAPE01383,46.218147,11.100131,62
SHAPE01383,46.21868,11.101162,63
SHAPE01383,46.218704,11.101204,64
SHAPE01383,46.218735,11.101262,65
SHAPE01383,46.219273,11.102289,66
SHAPE01383,46.219326,11.102409,67
SHAPE01383,46.219337,11.102695,68
SHAPE01383,46.21926,11.102884,69
SHAPE01383,46.219044,11.10325,70
SHAPE01383,46.21824,11.104473,71
SHAPE01383,46.21788,11.105016,72
SHAPE01383,46.217236,11.105987,73
SHAPE01383,46.21713,11.106155,74
SHAPE01383,46.217083,11.106277,75
SHAPE01383,46.217064,11.106331,76
SHAPE01383,46.21704,11.106383,77
SHAPE01383,46.21698,11.106788,78
SHAPE01383,46.21693,11.107196,79
SHAPE01383,46.216938,11.107499,80
SHAPE01383,46.216953,11.107941,81
SHAPE01383,46.216938,11.108279,82
SHAPE01383,46.21685,11.109044,83
SHAPE01383,46.216766,11.109612,84
SHAPE01383,46.216652,11.110163,85
SHAPE01383,46.216545,11.110588,86
SHAPE01383,46.216473,11.110848,87
SHAPE01383,46.21641,11.111071,88
SHAPE01383,46.21616,11.111817,89
SHAPE01383,46.215897,11.112505,90
SHAPE01383,46.21566,11.113013,91
SHAPE01383,46.215343,11.113549,92
SHAPE01383,46.21515,11.113858,93
SHAPE01383,46.215046,11.114138,94
SHAPE01383,46.21503,11.114196,95
SHAPE01383,46.214947,11.115061,96
SHAPE01383,46.214924,11.115192,97
SHAPE01383,46.21486,11.115407,98
SHAPE01383,46.2148,11.115683,99
SHAPE01383,46.214767,11.115917,100
SHAPE01383,46.214767,11.116,101
SHAPE01383,46.214767,11.116072,102
SHAPE01383,46.214767,11.116134,103
SHAPE01383,46.214767,11.116157,104
SHAPE01383,46.214764,11.116263,105
SHAPE01383,46.214806,11.116925,106
SHAPE01383,46.214844,11.11729,107
SHAPE01383,46.214863,11.117508,108
SHAPE01383,46.21488,11.11768,109
SHAPE01383,46.21488,11.117719,110
SHAPE01383,46.21489,11.117867,111
SHAPE01383,46.214905,11.118237,112
SHAPE01383,46.214905,11.118298,113
SHAPE01383,46.214897,11.118419,114
SHAPE01383,46.214855,11.118525,115
SHAPE01383,46.214825,11.118533,116
SHAPE01383,46.2148,11.118555,117
SHAPE01383,46.21478,11.118587,118
SHAPE01383,46.214767,11.118628,119
SHAPE01383,46.214764,11.118667,120
SHAPE01383,46.214767,11.118706,121
SHAPE01383,46.21478,11.118741,122
SHAPE01383,46.214794,11.118764,123
SHAPE01383,46.21481,11.118782,124
SHAPE01383,46.214836,11.1188,125
SHAPE01383,46.21487,11.118803,126
SHAPE01383,46.2149,11.118792,127
SHAPE01383,46.214928,11.118767,128
SHAPE01383,46.214943,11.118738,129
SHAPE01383,46.214954,11.118704,130
SHAPE01383,46.214954,11.11869,131
SHAPE01383,46.214954,11.11869,132
SHAPE01383,46.21496,11.11866,133
SHAPE01383,46.21495,11.118616,134
SHAPE01383,46.214935,11.118578,135
SHAPE01383,46.214912,11.118547,136
SHAPE01383,46.214886,11.118529,137
SHAPE01383,46.214855,11.118525,138
SHAPE01383,46.214825,11.118533,139
SHAPE01383,46.2148,11.118555,140
SHAPE01383,46.21478,11.118587,141
SHAPE01383,46.214767,11.118628,142
SHAPE01383,46.214764,11.118667,143
SHAPE01383,46.214767,11.118706,144
SHAPE01383,46.21478,11.118741,145
SHAPE01383,46.214794,11.118764,146
SHAPE01383,46.21481,11.118782,147
SHAPE01383,46.214836,11.1188,148
SHAPE01383,46.21487,11.118803,149
SHAPE01383,46.2149,11.118792,150
SHAPE01383,46.214928,11.118767,151
SHAPE01383,46.215015,11.118987,152
SHAPE01383,46.215122,11.119284,153
SHAPE01383,46.215218,11.119552,154
SHAPE01383,46.21528,11.119744,155
SHAPE01383,46.215252,11.119764,156
SHAPE01383,46.215233,11.119795,157
SHAPE01383,46.215218,11.119834,158
SHAPE01383,46.215214,11.119877,159
SHAPE01383,46.215088,11.119913,160
SHAPE01383,46.214653,11.120408,161
SHAPE01383,46.21434,11.120757,162
SHAPE01383,46.21394,11.121206,163
SHAPE01383,46.213486,11.121708,164
SHAPE01383,46.213455,11.12174,165
SHAPE01383,46.21313,11.122104,166
SHAPE01383,46.212578,11.122706,167
SHAPE01383,46.212498,11.122797,168
SHAPE01383,46.21241,11.122897,169
SHAPE01383,46.212284,11.123043,170
SHAPE01383,46.21216,11.123191,171
SHAPE01383,46.212093,11.123266,172
SHAPE01383,46.21181,11.123593,173
SHAPE01383,46.211327,11.124138,174
SHAPE01383,46.210674,11.124866,175
SHAPE01383,46.210262,11.125332,176
SHAPE01383,46.209087,11.12664,177
SHAPE01383,46.20901,11.126723,178
SHAPE01383,46.20871,11.127075,179
SHAPE01383,46.208385,11.127431,180
SHAPE01383,46.208214,11.127621,181
SHAPE01383,46.20798,11.127884,182
SHAPE01383,46.207943,11.127926,183
SHAPE01383,46.207863,11.128016,184
SHAPE01383,46.207752,11.128094,185
SHAPE01383,46.207535,11.128083,186
SHAPE01383,46.207436,11.128034,187
SHAPE01383,46.207317,11.127977,188
SHAPE01383,46.20724,11.128216,189
SHAPE01383,46.207287,11.128251,190
SHAPE01383,46.20745,11.128381,191
SHAPE01383,46.20749,11.128407,192
SHAPE01383,46.20749,11.128407,193
SHAPE01383,46.20756,11.128454,194
SHAPE01383,46.207638,11.128478,195
SHAPE01383,46.207672,11.128465,196
SHAPE01383,46.20769,11.128422,197
SHAPE01383,46.207737,11.128274,198
SHAPE01383,46.207745,11.128213,199
SHAPE01383,46.207752,11.128094,200
SHAPE01383,46.207535,11.128083,201
SHAPE01383,46.207436,11.128034,202
SHAPE01383,46.207317,11.127977,203
SHAPE01383,46.207233,11.127935,204
SHAPE01383,46.20719,11.127914,205
SHAPE01383,46.20707,11.127853,206
SHAPE01383,46.206783,11.127723,207
SHAPE01383,46.206623,11.127644,208
SHAPE01383,46.20616,11.127415,209
SHAPE01383,46.205635,11.127161,210
SHAPE01383,46.20519,11.127052,211
SHAPE01383,46.204945,11.126888,212
SHAPE01383,46.20073,11.12407,213
SHAPE01383,46.20049,11.123911,214
SHAPE01383,46.200165,11.1242,215
SHAPE01383,46.199974,11.124355,216
SHAPE01383,46.19975,11.124478,217
SHAPE01383,46.199177,11.124746,218
SHAPE01383,46.19877,11.12494,219
SHAPE01383,46.19863,11.124999,220
SHAPE01383,46.19854,11.125055,221
SHAPE01383,46.198387,11.125116,222
SHAPE01383,46.198315,11.12515,223
SHAPE01383,46.198273,11.12521,224
SHAPE01383,46.198246,11.12528,225
SHAPE01383,46.198147,11.125367,226
SHAPE01383,46.19797,11.125495,227
SHAPE01383,46.197876,11.12555,228
SHAPE01383,46.197803,11.125618,229
SHAPE01383,46.197727,11.125738,230
SHAPE01383,46.197475,11.126267,231
SHAPE01383,46.197395,11.126461,232
SHAPE01383,46.19724,11.126825,233
SHAPE01383,46.197227,11.126858,234
SHAPE01383,46.197086,11.127196,235
SHAPE01383,46.19707,11.127231,236
SHAPE01383,46.197052,11.127273,237
SHAPE01383,46.197006,11.127378,238
SHAPE01383,46.197006,11.127378,239
SHAPE01383,46.196976,11.127446,240
SHAPE01383,46.196953,11.127504,241
SHAPE01383,46.196453,11.128654,242
SHAPE01383,46.196236,11.12915,243
SHAPE01383,46.196053,11.129563,244
SHAPE01383,46.19602,11.129648,245
SHAPE01383,46.19579,11.130191,246
SHAPE01383,46.195625,11.130647,247
SHAPE01383,46.195396,11.131428,248
SHAPE01383,46.19532,11.131712,249
SHAPE01383,46.19531,11.13177,250
SHAPE01383,46.195038,11.132736,251
SHAPE01383,46.195007,11.132883,252
SHAPE01383,46.19454,11.132617,253
SHAPE01383,46.194065,11.132352,254
SHAPE01383,46.193775,11.132246,255
SHAPE01383,46.193596,11.132147,256
SHAPE01383,46.19355,11.132121,257
SHAPE01383,46.193493,11.132228,258
SHAPE01383,46.193462,11.132323,259
SHAPE01383,46.193455,11.132529,260
SHAPE01383,46.193466,11.132605,261
SHAPE01383,46.193436,11.132637,262
SHAPE01383,46.19342,11.132673,263
SHAPE01383,46.193417,11.132748,264
SHAPE01383,46.19343,11.132795,265
SHAPE01383,46.19346,11.132831,266
SHAPE01383,46.193493,11.132847,267
SHAPE01383,46.193527,11.132842,268
SHAPE01383,46.19356,11.132815,269
SHAPE01383,46.19358,11.132771,270
SHAPE01383,46.19359,11.132719,271
SHAPE01383,46.193584,11.132688,272
SHAPE01383,46.193573,11.132648,273
SHAPE01383,46.19355,11.132616,274
SHAPE01383,46.193565,11.132548,275
SHAPE01383,46.193577,11.132497,276
SHAPE01383,46.193577,11.132497,277
SHAPE01383,46.19359,11.132424,278
SHAPE01383,46.19362,11.132335,279
SHAPE01383,46.19361,11.132232,280
SHAPE01383,46.193596,11.132147,281
SHAPE01383,46.19355,11.132121,282
SHAPE01383,46.193493,11.132228,283
SHAPE01383,46.193462,11.132323,284
SHAPE01383,46.193455,11.132529,285
SHAPE01383,46.193466,11.132605,286
SHAPE01383,46.193436,11.132637,287
SHAPE01383,46.19342,11.132673,288
SHAPE01383,46.193417,11.132748,289
SHAPE01383,46.19343,11.132795,290
SHAPE01383,46.19346,11.132831,291
SHAPE01383,46.193493,11.132847,292
SHAPE01383,46.193527,11.132842,293
SHAPE01383,46.193542,11.132883,294
SHAPE01383,46.193607,11.133137,295
SHAPE01383,46.193672,11.133273,296
SHAPE01383,46.1938,11.133483,297
SHAPE01383,46.193867,11.133536,298
SHAPE01383,46.194363,11.133863,299
SHAPE01383,46.194485,11.134056,300
SHAPE01383,46.19453,11.13412,301
SHAPE01383,46.1946,11.134188,302
SHAPE01383,46.194668,11.134234,303
SHAPE01383,46.19477,11.134282,304
SHAPE01383,46.19516,11.134464,305
SHAPE01383,46.19516,11.134464,306
SHAPE01383,46.19477,11.134282,307
SHAPE01383,46.194668,11.134234,308
SHAPE01383,46.1946,11.134188,309
SHAPE01387,46.19779,11.168342,1
SHAPE01387,46.197735,11.168139,2
SHAPE01387,46.197678,11.167912,3
SHAPE01387,46.19765,11.167797,4
SHAPE01387,46.19752,11.16727,5
SHAPE01387,46.197453,11.166952,6
SHAPE01387,46.197414,11.166807,7
SHAPE01387,46.197346,11.166582,8
SHAPE01387,46.197308,11.166458,9
SHAPE01387,46.19727,11.166356,10
SHAPE01387,46.196976,11.165737,11
SHAPE01387,46.196705,11.165155,12
SHAPE01387,46.19658,11.16484,13
SHAPE01387,46.196457,11.164575,14
SHAPE01387,46.196293,11.164333,15
SHAPE01387,46.19616,11.16405,16
SHAPE01387,46.196117,11.164025,17
SHAPE01387,46.19609,11.164035,18
SHAPE01387,46.19607,11.164094,19
SHAPE01387,46.19607,11.164133,20
SHAPE01387,46.196068,11.164224,21
SHAPE01387,46.196033,11.164407,22
SHAPE01387,46.195976,11.164708,23
SHAPE01387,46.19588,11.164979,24
SHAPE01387,46.195786,11.165178,25
SHAPE01387,46.19564,11.165411,26
SHAPE01387,46.19549,11.1656,27
SHAPE01387,46.195335,11.165762,28
SHAPE01387,46.195206,11.165853,29
SHAPE01387,46.19514,11.16587,30
SHAPE01387,46.195103,11.165857,31
SHAPE01387,46.195072,11.165816,32
SHAPE01387,46.195034,11.1657,33
SHAPE01387,46.19497,11.165408,34
SHAPE01387,46.19494,11.165292,35
SHAPE01387,46.194916,11.16518,36
SHAPE01387,46.194897,11.165019,37
SHAPE01387,46.194904,11.164851,38
SHAPE01387,46.194916,11.164602,39
SHAPE01387,46.194927,11.164405,40
SHAPE01387,46.19492,11.164188,41
SHAPE01387,46.1949,11.163982,42
SHAPE01387,46.194897,11.163857,43
SHAPE01387,46.194897,11.163718,44
SHAPE01387,46.19489,11.163612,45
SHAPE01387,46.194866,11.163542,46
SHAPE01387,46.194824,11.163453,47
SHAPE01387,46.19477,11.163431,48
SHAPE01387,46.194733,11.163436,49
SHAPE01387,46.19471,11.163457,50
SHAPE01387,46.19469,11.163493,51
SHAPE01387,46.194687,11.163571,52
SHAPE01387,46.19473,11.163715,53
SHAPE01387,46.19473,11.163849,54
SHAPE01387,46.194702,11.16396,55
SHAPE01387,46.194664,11.164069,56
SHAPE01387,46.194622,11.164204,57
SHAPE01387,46.194576,11.164339,58
SHAPE01387,46.194458,11.164525,59
SHAPE01387,46.19435,11.164701,60
SHAPE01387,46.19421,11.165015,61
SHAPE01387,46.19419,11.1654,62
SHAPE01387,46.194176,11.165793,63
SHAPE01387,46.194134,11.165952,64
SHAPE01387,46.194077,11.166042,65
SHAPE01387,46.19401,11.166071,66
SHAPE01387,46.193962,11.166059,67
SHAPE01387,46.193924,11.16598,68
SHAPE01387,46.193886,11.165852,69
SHAPE01387,46.193794,11.165261,70
SHAPE01387,46.19377,11.165146,71
SHAPE01387,46.193745,11.164711,72
SHAPE01387,46.19367,11.16417,73
SHAPE01387,46.19363,11.164074,74
SHAPE01387,46.19353,11.163939,75
SHAPE01387,46.19349,11.163865,76
SHAPE01387,46.19348,11.163778,77
SHAPE01387,46.193493,11.163678,78
SHAPE01387,46.193523,11.163545,79
SHAPE01387,46.193542,11.163404,80
SHAPE01387,46.193527,11.163238,81
SHAPE01387,46.193478,11.16298,82
SHAPE01387,46.193436,11.162775,83
SHAPE01387,46.19337,11.162637,84
SHAPE01387,46.193295,11.162573,85
SHAPE01387,46.193188,11.162562,86
SHAPE01387,46.19315,11.162553,87
SHAPE01387,46.19294,11.162536,88
SHAPE01387,46.19281,11.162524,89
SHAPE01387,46.192745,11.162499,90
SHAPE01387,46.192696,11.162398,91
SHAPE01387,46.192596,11.162086,92
SHAPE01387,46.19255,11.161949,93
SHAPE01387,46.19252,11.161792,94
SHAPE01387,46.192543,11.161758,95
SHAPE01387,46.192596,11.161699,96
SHAPE01387,46.192608,11.161622,97
SHAPE01387,46.192627,11.16153,98
SHAPE01387,46.19262,11.161408,99
SHAPE01387,46.192616,11.161311,100
SHAPE01387,46.192616,11.161228,101
SHAPE01387,46.192616,11.161228,102
SHAPE01387,46.19261,11.161111,103
SHAPE01387,46.1926,11.160895,104
SHAPE01387,46.19256,11.160678,105
SHAPE01387,46.192463,11.160458,106
SHAPE01387,46.19229,11.160312,107
SHAPE01387,46.192177,11.16027,108
SHAPE01387,46.192036,11.160265,109
SHAPE01387,46.191933,11.1603,110
SHAPE01387,46.191837,11.160361,111
SHAPE01387,46.191616,11.16063,112
SHAPE01387,46.19153,11.160689,113
SHAPE01387,46.191414,11.16072,114
SHAPE01387,46.191288,11.160687,115
SHAPE01387,46.19118,11.160586,116
SHAPE01387,46.191097,11.160423,117
SHAPE01387,46.190987,11.160038,118
SHAPE01387,46.190914,11.159756,119
SHAPE01387,46.19089,11.159444,120
SHAPE01387,46.190895,11.158938,121
SHAPE01387,46.190903,11.158558,122
SHAPE01387,46.190945,11.158254,123
SHAPE01387,46.190998,11.158106,124
SHAPE01387,46.19111,11.157953,125
SHAPE01387,46.191204,11.157853,126
SHAPE01387,46.191505,11.157563,127
SHAPE01387,46.191597,11.157406,128
SHAPE01387,46.19167,11.157196,129
SHAPE01387,46.191708,11.156953,130
SHAPE01387,46.1918,11.15649,131
SHAPE01387,46.191822,11.156312,132
SHAPE01387,46.19183,11.15602,133
SHAPE01387,46.19183,11.155677,134
SHAPE01387,46.19183,11.155677,135
SHAPE01387,46.19183,11.155558,136
SHAPE01387,46.19184,11.155378,137
SHAPE01387,46.19189,11.155127,138
SHAPE01387,46.1921,11.154333,139
SHAPE01387,46.19214,11.15408,140
SHAPE01387,46.19216,11.153725,141
SHAPE01387,46.192192,11.153286,142
SHAPE01387,46.192234,11.152935,143
SHAPE01387,46.192276,11.152857,144
SHAPE01387,46.192337,11.152821,145
SHAPE01387,46.192413,11.152825,146
SHAPE01387,46.192474,11.152899,147
SHAPE01387,46.192482,11.153026,148
SHAPE01387,46.19247,11.153465,149
SHAPE01387,46.19249,11.153635,150
SHAPE01387,46.192554,11.153851,151
SHAPE01387,46.19271,11.154097,152
SHAPE01387,46.192852,11.15428,153
SHAPE01387,46.19294,11.154424,154
SHAPE01387,46.19301,11.154527,155
SHAPE01387,46.19305,11.154557,156
SHAPE01387,46.193096,11.154577,157
SHAPE01387,46.193157,11.1546,158
SHAPE01387,46.193226,11.154613,159
SHAPE01387,46.19321,11.154749,160
SHAPE01387,46.19321,11.154749,161
SHAPE01387,46.193226,11.154613,162
SHAPE01387,46.193283,11.154583,163
SHAPE01387,46.19333,11.154555,164
SHAPE01387,46.193367,11.154514,165
SHAPE01387,46.193485,11.154346,166
SHAPE01387,46.193665,11.154054,167
SHAPE01387,46.193787,11.153852,168
SHAPE01387,46.19389,11.153655,169
SHAPE01387,46.19392,11.153466,170
SHAPE01387,46.193924,11.153336,171
SHAPE01387,46.193882,11.153196,172
SHAPE01387,46.19383,11.153085,173
SHAPE01387,46.19372,11.152961,174
SHAPE01387,46.193634,11.152893,175
SHAPE01387,46.193542,11.152805,176
SHAPE01387,46.19352,11.152719,177
SHAPE01387,46.193516,11.152684,178
SHAPE01387,46.193542,11.152575,179
SHAPE01387,46.19359,11.152535,180
SHAPE01387,46.193672,11.152515,181
SHAPE01387,46.19391,11.152559,182
SHAPE01387,46.19399,11.152599,183
SHAPE01387,46.194042,11.152657,184
SHAPE01387,46.19421,11.15293,185
SHAPE01387,46.194355,11.153179,186
SHAPE01387,46.194397,11.153256,187
SHAPE01387,46.1945,11.153394,188
SHAPE01387,46.19459,11.153459,189
SHAPE01387,46.194942,11.153516,190
SHAPE01387,46.195164,11.153522,191
SHAPE01387,46.195248,11.153507,192
SHAPE01387,46.195328,11.153443,193
SHAPE01387,46.195473,11.153309,194
SHAPE01387,46.19556,11.1532,195
SHAPE01387,46.195618,11.153028,196
SHAPE01387,46.19563,11.152866,197
SHAPE01387,46.195595,11.152648,198
SHAPE01387,46.195534,11.152271,199
SHAPE01387,46.195484,11.152057,200
SHAPE01387,46.19537,11.151772,201
SHAPE01387,46.195347,11.151693,202
SHAPE01387,46.195347,11.151615,203
SHAPE01387,46.19537,11.151543,204
SHAPE01387,46.195415,11.151496,205
SHAPE01387,46.195473,11.151495,206
SHAPE01387,46.196136,11.15206,207
SHAPE01387,46.196434,11.152219,208
SHAPE01387,46.19651,11.152229,209
SHAPE01387,46.196598,11.152213,210
SHAPE01387,46.19669,11.152146,211
SHAPE01387,46.196793,11.15202,212
SHAPE01387,46.196865,11.151872,213
SHAPE01387,46.19691,11.151713,214
SHAPE01387,46.19692,11.151539,215
SHAPE01387,46.196915,11.151208,216
SHAPE01387,46.196926,11.151079,217
SHAPE01387,46.196957,11.150907,218
SHAPE01387,46.197025,11.150545,219
SHAPE01387,46.19705,11.15031,220
SHAPE01387,46.197044,11.150095,221
SHAPE01387,46.196976,11.149591,222
SHAPE01387,46.196915,11.149294,223
SHAPE01387,46.19687,11.149151,224
SHAPE01387,46.196697,11.148892,225
SHAPE01387,46.196552,11.148716,226
SHAPE01387,46.196457,11.148663,227
SHAPE01387,46.196278,11.148616,228
SHAPE01387,46.19623,11.148583,229
SHAPE01387,46.196205,11.148532,230
SHAPE01387,46.196194,11.148453,231
SHAPE01387,46.196236,11.148367,232
SHAPE01387,46.19654,11.148361,233
SHAPE01387,46.196735,11.14833,234
SHAPE01387,46.197002,11.148235,235
SHAPE01387,46.19712,11.148157,236
SHAPE01387,46.19712,11.148157,237
SHAPE01387,46.197388,11.14798,238
SHAPE01387,46.197617,11.147902,239
SHAPE01387,46.197784,11.147902,240
SHAPE01387,46.19792,11.147967,241
SHAPE01387,46.198,11.148086,242
SHAPE01387,46.19808,11.1482,243
SHAPE01387,46.198185,11.148238,244
SHAPE01387,46.19826,11.148153,245
SHAPE01387,46.19823,11.148052,246
SHAPE01387,46.198135,11.147784,247
SHAPE01387,46.19796,11.147458,248
SHAPE01387,46.197655,11.147022,249
SHAPE01387,46.197018,11.14644,250
SHAPE01387,46.19676,11.146289,251
SHAPE01387,46.19669,11.146247,252
SHAPE01387,46.196358,11.146042,253
SHAPE01387,46.196022,11.145837,254
SHAPE01387,46.195843,11.145648,255
SHAPE01387,46.195713,11.145494,256
SHAPE01387,46.195606,11.145225,257
SHAPE01387,46.195457,11.145025,258
SHAPE01387,46.19534,11.144862,259
SHAPE01387,46.195232,11.144755,260
SHAPE01387,46.195236,11.144634,261
SHAPE01387,46.195305,11.144573,262
SHAPE01387,46.195538,11.144639,263
SHAPE01387,46.19566,11.144589,264
SHAPE01387,46.195686,11.144577,265
SHAPE01387,46.195686,11.144577,266
SHAPE01387,46.195934,11.144452,267
SHAPE01387,46.196148,11.144267,268
SHAPE01387,46.19639,11.143739,269
SHAPE01387,46.19645,11.143691,270
SHAPE01387,46.196514,11.143641,271
SHAPE01387,46.196686,11.143622,272
SHAPE01387,46.197155,11.143649,273
SHAPE01387,46.19772,11.143685,274
SHAPE01387,46.19772,11.143685,275
SHAPE01387,46.19781,11.143693,276
SHAPE01387,46.197968,11.143708,277
SHAPE01387,46.198204,11.143799,278
SHAPE01387,46.198338,11.14387,279
SHAPE01387,46.198486,11.143925,280
SHAPE01387,46.198627,11.143927,281
SHAPE01387,46.19871,11.143907,282
SHAPE01387,46.19879,11.143887,283
SHAPE01387,46.19899,11.143784,284
SHAPE01387,46.199123,11.143642,285
SHAPE01387,46.199352,11.143295,286
SHAPE01387,46.19946,11.14323,287
SHAPE01387,46.19957,11.143207,288
SHAPE01387,46.199913,11.143188,289
SHAPE01387,46.199997,11.143164,290
SHAPE01387,46.200073,11.143113,291
SHAPE01387,46.20009,11.143041,292
SHAPE01387,46.199905,11.142319,293
SHAPE01387,46.199905,11.142319,294
SHAPE01387,46.19972,11.141575,295
SHAPE01387,46.199566,11.140715,296
SHAPE01387,46.199486,11.140002,297
SHAPE01387,46.199364,11.139239,298
SHAPE01387,46.199265,11.138966,299
SHAPE01387,46.199116,11.138773,300
SHAPE01387,46.198933,11.138643,301
SHAPE01387,46.198784,11.138587,302
SHAPE01387,46.198784,11.138587,303
SHAPE01387,46.19871,11.138559,304
SHAPE01387,46.19822,11.138559,305
SHAPE01387,46.198082,11.138518,306
SHAPE01387,46.197937,11.138422,307
SHAPE01387,46.19781,11.138299,308
SHAPE01387,46.197544,11.138035,309
SHAPE01387,46.197063,11.137551,310
SHAPE01387,46.196926,11.137345,311
SHAPE01387,46.19688,11.137228,312
SHAPE01387,46.19679,11.136989,313
SHAPE01387,46.1966,11.136345,314
SHAPE01387,46.196487,11.135946,315
SHAPE01387,46.196407,11.135767,316
SHAPE01387,46.196316,11.135611,317
SHAPE01387,46.19616,11.135434,318
SHAPE01387,46.19579,11.135063,319
SHAPE01387,46.195564,11.13483,320
SHAPE01387,46.195564,11.13483,321
SHAPE01387,46.195343,11.1346,322
SHAPE01387,46.19516,11.134464,323
SHAPE01387,46.19477,11.134282,324
SHAPE01387,46.194668,11.134234,325
SHAPE01387,46.1946,11.134188,326
SHAPE01387,46.19453,11.13412,327
SHAPE01387,46.194485,11.134056,328
SHAPE01387,46.194363,11.133863,329
SHAPE01387,46.193867,11.133536,330
SHAPE01387,46.1938,11.133483,331
SHAPE01387,46.193672,11.133273,332
SHAPE01387,46.193607,11.133137,333
SHAPE01387,46.193542,11.132883,334
SHAPE01387,46.193527,11.132842,335
SHAPE01387,46.19356,11.132815,336
SHAPE01387,46.19358,11.132771,337
SHAPE01387,46.19359,11.132719,338
SHAPE01387,46.193584,11.132688,339
SHAPE01387,46.193573,11.132648,340
SHAPE01387,46.19355,11.132616,341
SHAPE01387,46.19351,11.132594,342
SHAPE01387,46.193466,11.132605,343
SHAPE01387,46.193436,11.132637,344
SHAPE01387,46.19342,11.132673,345
SHAPE01387,46.193417,11.132748,346
SHAPE01387,46.193382,11.132758,347
SHAPE01387,46.193314,11.132764,348
SHAPE01387,46.193203,11.132762,349
SHAPE01387,46.1928,11.132714,350
SHAPE01387,46.192707,11.132701,351
SHAPE01387,46.19248,11.132678,352
SHAPE01387,46.192364,11.132692,353
SHAPE01387,46.192135,11.132767,354
SHAPE01387,46.19202,11.132826,355
SHAPE01387,46.191795,11.132943,356
SHAPE01387,46.191505,11.133096,357
SHAPE01387,46.191185,11.133285,358
SHAPE01387,46.191063,11.13335,359
SHAPE01387,46.190746,11.133563,360
SHAPE01387,46.190372,11.133749,361
SHAPE01387,46.190254,11.133777,362
SHAPE01387,46.19002,11.133817,363
SHAPE01387,46.189827,11.133851,364
SHAPE01387,46.189827,11.133851,365
SHAPE01387,46.19002,11.133817,366
SHAPE01387,46.190254,11.133777,367
SHAPE01387,46.190372,11.133749,368
SHAPE01387,46.190746,11.133563,369
SHAPE01387,46.191063,11.13335,370
SHAPE01387,46.191185,11.133285,371
SHAPE01387,46.191505,11.133096,372
SHAPE01387,46.191795,11.132943,373
SHAPE01387,46.19202,11.132826,374
SHAPE01387,46.192135,11.132767,375
SHAPE01387,46.192364,11.132692,376
SHAPE01387,46.19248,11.132678,377
SHAPE01387,46.192707,11.132701,378
SHAPE01387,46.1928,11.132714,379
SHAPE01387,46.193203,11.132762,380
SHAPE01387,46.193314,11.132764,381
SHAPE01387,46.193382,11.132758,382
SHAPE01387,46.193417,11.132748,383
SHAPE01387,46.19343,11.132795,384
SHAPE01387,46.19346,11.132831,385
SHAPE01387,46.193493,11.132847,386
SHAPE01387,46.193527,11.132842,387
SHAPE01387,46.193542,11.132883,388
SHAPE01387,46.193607,11.133137,389
SHAPE01387,46.193672,11.133273,390
SHAPE01387,46.1938,11.133483,391
SHAPE01387,46.193867,11.133536,392
SHAPE01387,46.194363,11.133863,393
SHAPE01387,46.194485,11.134056,394
SHAPE01387,46.19453,11.13412,395
SHAPE01387,46.1946,11.134188,396
SHAPE01387,46.1946,11.134188,397
SHAPE01387,46.19453,11.13412,398
SHAPE01387,46.194485,11.134056,399
SHAPE01387,46.194363,11.133863,400
SHAPE01387,46.193867,11.133536,401
SHAPE01387,46.1938,11.133483,402
SHAPE01387,46.193672,11.133273,403
SHAPE01387,46.193607,11.133137,404
SHAPE01387,46.193542,11.132883,405
SHAPE01387,46.193527,11.132842,406
SHAPE01387,46.19356,11.132815,407
SHAPE01387,46.19358,11.132771,408
SHAPE01387,46.19359,11.132719,409
SHAPE01387,46.193584,11.132688,410
SHAPE01387,46.193573,11.132648,411
SHAPE01387,46.19355,11.132616,412
SHAPE01387,46.193565,11.132548,413
SHAPE01387,46.193577,11.132497,414
SHAPE01387,46.193577,11.132497,415
SHAPE01387,46.19359,11.132424,416
SHAPE01387,46.19362,11.132335,417
SHAPE01387,46.193687,11.132278,418
SHAPE01387,46.193775,11.132246,419
SHAPE01387,46.194065,11.132352,420
SHAPE01387,46.19454,11.132617,421
SHAPE01387,46.195007,11.132883,422
SHAPE01387,46.195038,11.132736,423
SHAPE01387,46.19531,11.13177,424
SHAPE01387,46.19532,11.131712,425
SHAPE01387,46.195396,11.131428,426
SHAPE01387,46.195625,11.130647,427
SHAPE01387,46.19579,11.130191,428
SHAPE01387,46.19602,11.129648,429
SHAPE01387,46.196053,11.129563,430
SHAPE01387,46.196236,11.12915,431
SHAPE01387,46.196453,11.128654,432
SHAPE01387,46.196953,11.127504,433
SHAPE01387,46.196976,11.127446,434
SHAPE01387,46.197006,11.127378,435
SHAPE01387,46.197006,11.127378,436
SHAPE01387,46.197052,11.127273,437
SHAPE01387,46.19707,11.127231,438
SHAPE01387,46.197086,11.127196,439
SHAPE01387,46.197227,11.126858,440
SHAPE01387,46.19724,11.126825,441
SHAPE01387,46.197395,11.126461,442
SHAPE01387,46.197475,11.126267,443
SHAPE01387,46.197727,11.125738,444
SHAPE01387,46.197803,11.125618,445
SHAPE01387,46.197876,11.12555,446
SHAPE01387,46.19797,11.125495,447
SHAPE01387,46.198067,11.125478,448
SHAPE01387,46.198166,11.125471,449
SHAPE01387,46.19827,11.125481,450
SHAPE01387,46.198303,11.125531,451
SHAPE01387,46.198357,11.12557,452
SHAPE01387,46.198395,11.125578,453
SHAPE01387,46.198444,11.12557,454
SHAPE01387,46.19848,11.125547,455
SHAPE01387,46.19852,11.125499,456
SHAPE01387,46.198547,11.125441,457
SHAPE01387,46.19856,11.125341,458
SHAPE01387,46.198547,11.125259,459
SHAPE01387,46.198593,11.125158,460
SHAPE01387,46.19864,11.125078,461
SHAPE01387,46.19869,11.125016,462
SHAPE01387,46.19877,11.12494,463
SHAPE01387,46.199177,11.124746,464
SHAPE01387,46.19975,11.124478,465
SHAPE01387,46.199974,11.124355,466
SHAPE01387,46.200165,11.1242,467
SHAPE01387,46.20049,11.123911,468
SHAPE01387,46.20073,11.12407,469
SHAPE01387,46.204945,11.126888,470
SHAPE01387,46.20519,11.127052,471
SHAPE01387,46.205635,11.127161,472
SHAPE01387,46.20616,11.127415,473
SHAPE01387,46.2063,11.127483,474
SHAPE01388,46.27293,11.417438,1
SHAPE01388,46.272873,11.41744,2
SHAPE01388,46.272785,11.417446,3
SHAPE01388,46.272507,11.417461,4
SHAPE01388,46.27247,11.417464,5
SHAPE01388,46.272457,11.416925,6
SHAPE01388,46.272453,11.41665,7
SHAPE01388,46.272415,11.416108,8
SHAPE01388,46.272408,11.415942,9
SHAPE01388,46.272408,11.415828,10
SHAPE01388,46.2724,11.415757,11
SHAPE01388,46.272366,11.415683,12
SHAPE01388,46.272293,11.415592,13
SHAPE01388,46.2722,11.415414,14
SHAPE01388,46.272053,11.415163,15
SHAPE01388,46.27195,11.41493,16
SHAPE01388,46.27181,11.414629,17
SHAPE01388,46.271336,11.413602,18
SHAPE01388,46.271248,11.413302,19
SHAPE01388,46.27117,11.413033,20
SHAPE01388,46.271133,11.412738,21
SHAPE01388,46.271103,11.412584,22
SHAPE01388,46.27106,11.412341,23
SHAPE01388,46.27097,11.412121,24
SHAPE01388,46.270866,11.411996,25
SHAPE01388,46.27084,11.411923,26
SHAPE01388,46.270664,11.411586,27
SHAPE01388,46.27046,11.411317,28
SHAPE01388,46.270252,11.41109,29
SHAPE01388,46.269848,11.410787,30
SHAPE01388,46.26942,11.410553,31
SHAPE01388,46.26877,11.410319,32
SHAPE01388,46.268555,11.410175,33
SHAPE01388,46.268555,11.410175,34
SHAPE01388,46.26848,11.410124,35
SHAPE01388,46.267776,11.408933,36
SHAPE01388,46.2675,11.408677,37
SHAPE01388,46.26709,11.408437,38
SHAPE01388,46.266968,11.40828,39
SHAPE01388,46.266876,11.408024,40
SHAPE01388,46.266777,11.40768,41
SHAPE01388,46.266716,11.40736,42
SHAPE01388,46.26658,11.406469,43
SHAPE01388,46.26658,11.406469,44
SHAPE01388,46.266552,11.4063,45
SHAPE01388,46.26652,11.40611,46
SHAPE01388,46.26644,11.405666,47
SHAPE01388,46.266376,11.405176,48
SHAPE01388,46.26638,11.404771,49
SHAPE01388,46.26645,11.404411,50
SHAPE01388,46.266514,11.40417,51
SHAPE01388,46.26703,11.403125,52
SHAPE01388,46.267162,11.402811,53
SHAPE01388,46.267277,11.402439,54
SHAPE01388,46.267326,11.40186,55
SHAPE01388,46.267315,11.401442,56
SHAPE01388,46.26727,11.401029,57
SHAPE01388,46.26707,11.400478,58
SHAPE01388,46.26648,11.399551,59
SHAPE01388,46.266323,11.399212,60
SHAPE01388,46.266163,11.398637,61
SHAPE01388,46.26606,11.398128,62
SHAPE01388,46.266045,11.397463,63
SHAPE01388,46.266186,11.39559,64
SHAPE01388,46.265755,11.392355,65
SHAPE01388,46.265663,11.391962,66
SHAPE01388,46.265385,11.3915,67
SHAPE01388,46.264557,11.39045,68
SHAPE01388,46.264423,11.39026,69
SHAPE01388,46.26435,11.390101,70
SHAPE01388,46.264294,11.389894,71
SHAPE01388,46.264256,11.389468,72
SHAPE01388,46.264294,11.388559,73
SHAPE01388,46.264217,11.388083,74
SHAPE01388,46.263847,11.386869,75
SHAPE01388,46.26375,11.386558,76
SHAPE01388,46.26352,11.385792,77
SHAPE01388,46.263454,11.385464,78
SHAPE01388,46.26345,11.385231,79
SHAPE01388,46.263462,11.385041,80
SHAPE01388,46.263527,11.384738,81
SHAPE01388,46.263645,11.384288,82
SHAPE01388,46.26373,11.383941,83
SHAPE01388,46.26376,11.383704,84
SHAPE01388,46.263954,11.381915,85
SHAPE01388,46.263992,11.381423,86
SHAPE01388,46.264,11.37957,87
SHAPE01388,46.26403,11.37921,88
SHAPE01388,46.264072,11.378907,89
SHAPE01388,46.264122,11.378668,90
SHAPE01388,46.26418,11.378488,91
SHAPE01388,46.264374,11.378117,92
SHAPE01388,46.264515,11.377864,93
SHAPE01388,46.26477,11.377408,94
SHAPE01388,46.264874,11.37721,95
SHAPE01388,46.264996,11.376938,96
SHAPE01388,46.265064,11.376707,97
SHAPE01388,46.265118,11.376419,98
SHAPE01388,46.265144,11.376137,99
SHAPE01388,46.265137,11.375837,100
SHAPE01388,46.265026,11.374781,101
SHAPE01388,46.265007,11.374376,102
SHAPE01388,46.26505,11.37396,103
SHAPE01388,46.265137,11.373589,104
SHAPE01388,46.265335,11.372965,105
SHAPE01388,46.26546,11.372578,106
SHAPE01388,46.26558,11.372195,107
SHAPE01388,46.26565,11.371872,108
SHAPE01388,46.265686,11.371567,109
SHAPE01388,46.265785,11.370327,110
SHAPE01388,46.265907,11.369741,111
SHAPE01388,46.266567,11.368665,112
SHAPE01388,46.266644,11.368507,113
SHAPE01388,46.266716,11.368265,114
SHAPE01388,46.266758,11.368064,115
SHAPE01388,46.266773,11.367905,116
SHAPE01388,46.26682,11.366984,117
SHAPE01388,46.266872,11.366362,118
SHAPE01388,46.267143,11.365452,119
SHAPE01388,46.2672,11.365232,120
SHAPE01388,46.267223,11.365048,121
SHAPE01388,46.2672,11.364545,122
SHAPE01388,46.26709,11.36347,123
SHAPE01388,46.26709,11.363062,124
SHAPE01388,46.267128,11.362326,125
SHAPE01388,46.267036,11.361564,126
SHAPE01388,46.26707,11.36094,127
SHAPE01388,46.267258,11.360362,128
SHAPE01388,46.268127,11.359137,129
SHAPE01388,46.26822,11.358933,130
SHAPE01388,46.26827,11.358834,131
SHAPE01388,46.268314,11.35869,132
SHAPE01388,46.26836,11.358474,133
SHAPE01388,46.26838,11.3582,134
SHAPE01388,46.268368,11.357932,135
SHAPE01388,46.268326,11.357634,136
SHAPE01388,46.268253,11.35736,137
SHAPE01388,46.267925,11.356509,138
SHAPE01388,46.267906,11.356463,139
SHAPE01388,46.26696,11.35377,140
SHAPE01388,46.266876,11.353333,141
SHAPE01388,46.266876,11.352922,142
SHAPE01388,46.26694,11.352429,143
SHAPE01388,46.266903,11.352106,144
SHAPE01388,46.2668,11.351719,145
SHAPE01388,46.2668,11.351719,146
SHAPE01388,46.266712,11.351533,147
SHAPE01388,46.266434,11.351171,148
SHAPE01388,46.266014,11.35053,149
SHAPE01388,46.265804,11.350164,150
SHAPE01388,46.265594,11.349605,151
SHAPE01388,46.265545,11.349199,152
SHAPE01388,46.26553,11.34881,153
SHAPE01388,46.26555,11.348425,154
SHAPE01388,46.26562,11.347618,155
SHAPE01388,46.265705,11.346771,156
SHAPE01388,46.26578,11.346089,157
SHAPE01388,46.26593,11.345669,158
SHAPE01388,46.266098,11.34547,159
SHAPE01388,46.266747,11.344693,160
SHAPE01388,46.26684,11.344561,161
SHAPE01388,46.266964,11.34429,162
SHAPE01388,46.267044,11.344041,163
SHAPE01388,46.267094,11.34366,164
SHAPE01388,46.267063,11.343413,165
SHAPE01388,46.266994,11.343148,166
SHAPE01388,46.266907,11.342949,167
SHAPE01388,46.266785,11.342718,168
SHAPE01388,46.266663,11.342566,169
SHAPE01388,46.266632,11.342528,170
SHAPE01388,46.266518,11.342475,171
SHAPE01388,46.26627,11.342403,172
SHAPE01388,46.265575,11.3424,173
SHAPE01388,46.264763,11.342345,174
SHAPE01388,46.264473,11.342445,175
SHAPE01388,46.26344,11.342897,176
SHAPE01388,46.26283,11.343813,177
SHAPE01388,46.262653,11.344044,178
SHAPE01388,46.26247,11.344152,179
SHAPE01388,46.26242,11.344159,180
SHAPE01388,46.262352,11.344059,181
SHAPE01388,46.262268,11.344019,182
SHAPE01388,46.262154,11.344,183
SHAPE01388,46.26206,11.343985,184
SHAPE01388,46.26206,11.343985,185
SHAPE01388,46.261932,11.343964,186
SHAPE01388,46.26153,11.343915,187
SHAPE01388,46.261402,11.343835,188
SHAPE01388,46.26135,11.343681,189
SHAPE01388,46.26132,11.343571,190
SHAPE01388,46.261295,11.343422,191
SHAPE01388,46.261257,11.343137,192
SHAPE01388,46.2612,11.342979,193
SHAPE01388,46.261105,11.342863,194
SHAPE01388,46.261032,11.342831,195
SHAPE01388,46.26088,11.342813,196
SHAPE01388,46.260788,11.342776,197
SHAPE01388,46.26075,11.342696,198
SHAPE01388,46.260765,11.342592,199
SHAPE01388,46.260822,11.34253,200
SHAPE01388,46.26091,11.342571,201
SHAPE01388,46.26114,11.342707,202
SHAPE01388,46.261784,11.343112,203
SHAPE01388,46.261784,11.343112,204
SHAPE01388,46.262165,11.343351,205
SHAPE01388,46.26224,11.343382,206
SHAPE01388,46.26229,11.343326,207
SHAPE01388,46.262314,11.343242,208
SHAPE01388,46.262295,11.343148,209
SHAPE01388,46.262203,11.343042,210
SHAPE01388,46.26205,11.342889,211
SHAPE01388,46.261143,11.342065,212
SHAPE01388,46.261017,11.341953,213
SHAPE01388,46.26057,11.341365,214
SHAPE01388,46.26031,11.34097,215
SHAPE01388,46.26025,11.340691,216
SHAPE01388,46.260338,11.340056,217
SHAPE01388,46.26046,11.339694,218
SHAPE01388,46.26056,11.339343,219
SHAPE01388,46.260544,11.338985,220
SHAPE01388,46.260525,11.338907,221
SHAPE01388,46.260426,11.3386,222
SHAPE01388,46.260136,11.337635,223
SHAPE01388,46.26013,11.337517,224
SHAPE01388,46.260174,11.33744,225
SHAPE01388,46.26025,11.337453,226
SHAPE01388,46.260345,11.337564,227
SHAPE01388,46.260723,11.338364,228
SHAPE01388,46.260757,11.33844,229
SHAPE01388,46.260807,11.338679,230
SHAPE01388,46.2608,11.338878,231
SHAPE01388,46.260784,11.339074,232
SHAPE01388,46.260796,11.339299,233
SHAPE01388,46.260876,11.339505,234
SHAPE01388,46.26107,11.339889,235
SHAPE01388,46.26107,11.339889,236
SHAPE01388,46.261425,11.340589,237
SHAPE01388,46.261543,11.34078,238
SHAPE01388,46.261814,11.34094,239
SHAPE01388,46.26246,11.341188,240
SHAPE01388,46.262703,11.34123,241
SHAPE01388,46.26297,11.341173,242
SHAPE01388,46.263165,11.341096,243
SHAPE01388,46.263252,11.341065,244
SHAPE01388,46.263332,11.340944,245
SHAPE01388,46.263325,11.34084,246
SHAPE01388,46.263256,11.340787,247
SHAPE01388,46.263233,11.340802,248
SHAPE01388,46.26321,11.340812,249
SHAPE01388,46.263016,11.340997,250
SHAPE01388,46.262882,11.341025,251
SHAPE01388,46.26274,11.340921,252
SHAPE01388,46.262264,11.340448,253
SHAPE01388,46.262077,11.340268,254
SHAPE01388,46.261955,11.340129,255
SHAPE01388,46.261864,11.339959,256
SHAPE01388,46.261833,11.339614,257
SHAPE01388,46.26188,11.339393,258
SHAPE01388,46.26197,11.339201,259
SHAPE01388,46.262257,11.338945,260
SHAPE01388,46.26247,11.338777,261
SHAPE01388,46.262646,11.338922,262
SHAPE01388,46.262745,11.339008,263
SHAPE01388,46.262745,11.33945,264
SHAPE01390,46.16633,11.109792,1
SHAPE01390,46.166336,11.109761,2
SHAPE01390,46.16642,11.109426,3
SHAPE01390,46.166473,11.10922,4
SHAPE01390,46.166527,11.109008,5
SHAPE01390,46.166595,11.108719,6
SHAPE01390,46.166634,11.108566,7
SHAPE01390,46.166706,11.108338,8
SHAPE01390,46.166733,11.108265,9
SHAPE01390,46.166775,11.108157,10
SHAPE01390,46.166756,11.108006,11
SHAPE01390,46.166748,11.107945,12
SHAPE01390,46.166706,11.107609,13
SHAPE01390,46.166695,11.107506,14
SHAPE01390,46.166687,11.107325,15
SHAPE01390,46.166683,11.107225,16
SHAPE01390,46.166683,11.107207,17
SHAPE01390,46.166683,11.107207,18
SHAPE01390,46.166683,11.107176,19
SHAPE01390,46.166683,11.107067,20
SHAPE01390,46.166687,11.106937,21
SHAPE01390,46.166702,11.106707,22
SHAPE01390,46.16671,11.106651,23
SHAPE01390,46.16674,11.106421,24
SHAPE01390,46.166767,11.10628,25
SHAPE01390,46.1668,11.106112,26
SHAPE01390,46.16686,11.105905,27
SHAPE01390,46.166916,11.105743,28
SHAPE01390,46.166943,11.105668,29
SHAPE01390,46.166958,11.105622,30
SHAPE01390,46.166985,11.10554,31
SHAPE01390,46.16704,11.105409,32
SHAPE01390,46.167355,11.10479,33
SHAPE01390,46.167946,11.103653,34
SHAPE01390,46.168205,11.103139,35
SHAPE01390,46.168327,11.102945,36
SHAPE01390,46.168465,11.102817,37
SHAPE01390,46.16861,11.102752,38
SHAPE01390,46.168743,11.102742,39
SHAPE01390,46.16891,11.10277,40
SHAPE01390,46.16909,11.102863,41
SHAPE01390,46.169178,11.102969,42
SHAPE01390,46.1697,11.103825,43
SHAPE01390,46.17001,11.104329,44
SHAPE01390,46.17025,11.104653,45
SHAPE01390,46.170624,11.104964,46
SHAPE01390,46.17102,11.105227,47
SHAPE01390,46.17125,11.105307,48
SHAPE01390,46.17125,11.105307,49
SHAPE01390,46.17201,11.105381,50
SHAPE01390,46.17291,11.105372,51
SHAPE01390,46.17319,11.105376,52
SHAPE01390,46.173244,11.105377,53
SHAPE01390,46.173244,11.105377,54
SHAPE01390,46.17367,11.105384,55
SHAPE01390,46.174004,11.105389,56
SHAPE01390,46.17492,11.105392,57
SHAPE01390,46.17727,11.105417,58
SHAPE01390,46.177673,11.105418,59
SHAPE01390,46.177727,11.105421,60
SHAPE01390,46.177727,11.105421,61
SHAPE01390,46.177746,11.105422,62
SHAPE01390,46.178783,11.10544,63
SHAPE01390,46.18043,11.105469,64
SHAPE01390,46.180958,11.105474,65
SHAPE01390,46.18156,11.105495,66
SHAPE01390,46.18205,11.105551,67
SHAPE01390,46.182465,11.105597,68
SHAPE01390,46.182697,11.105624,69
SHAPE01390,46.182697,11.105624,70
SHAPE01390,46.182728,11.105628,71
SHAPE01390,46.18358,11.105728,72
SHAPE01390,46.18415,11.10578,73
SHAPE01390,46.184765,11.105867,74
SHAPE01390,46.185223,11.105923,75
SHAPE01390,46.18605,11.106005,76
SHAPE01390,46.187134,11.106146,77
SHAPE01390,46.187683,11.106201,78
SHAPE01390,46.187847,11.106217,79
SHAPE01390,46.18839,11.106292,80
SHAPE01390,46.188663,11.10634,81
SHAPE01390,46.190582,11.106879,82
SHAPE01390,46.1909,11.106948,83
SHAPE01390,46.19115,11.106967,84
SHAPE01390,46.191307,11.106953,85
SHAPE01390,46.19153,11.106896,86
SHAPE01390,46.19179,11.106766,87
SHAPE01390,46.19198,11.106636,88
SHAPE01390,46.19217,11.106461,89
SHAPE01390,46.19237,11.106205,90
SHAPE01390,46.192566,11.10588,91
SHAPE01390,46.192726,11.105551,92
SHAPE01390,46.19286,11.10528,93
SHAPE01390,46.193188,11.104501,94
SHAPE01390,46.193264,11.104436,95
SHAPE01390,46.19339,11.104377,96
SHAPE01390,46.193447,11.104341,97
SHAPE01390,46.19349,11.10428,98
SHAPE01390,46.19352,11.104203,99
SHAPE01390,46.19353,11.104116,100
SHAPE01390,46.19352,11.10403,101
SHAPE01390,46.193493,11.103951,102
SHAPE01390,46.193485,11.103782,103
SHAPE01390,46.19352,11.103703,104
SHAPE01390,46.19355,11.103636,105
SHAPE01390,46.193794,11.103016,106
SHAPE01390,46.193817,11.102967,107
SHAPE01390,46.193897,11.102752,108
SHAPE01390,46.194004,11.102547,109
SHAPE01390,46.194202,11.102371,110
SHAPE01390,46.194427,11.102273,111
SHAPE01390,46.19466,11.102178,112
SHAPE01390,46.19516,11.101974,113
SHAPE01390,46.195583,11.101744,114
SHAPE01390,46.19593,11.101541,115
SHAPE01390,46.19594,11.101536,116
SHAPE01390,46.19594,11.101536,117
SHAPE01390,46.19593,11.101541,118
SHAPE01390,46.195583,11.101744,119
SHAPE01390,46.19554,11.101629,120
SHAPE01390,46.195305,11.100811,121
SHAPE01390,46.195103,11.100706,122
SHAPE01390,46.194965,11.100693,123
SHAPE01390,46.194828,11.100701,124
SHAPE01390,46.194626,11.100818,125
SHAPE01390,46.19429,11.10101,126
SHAPE01390,46.19419,11.101058,127
SHAPE01390,46.194096,11.101068,128
SHAPE01390,46.19401,11.101044,129
SHAPE01390,46.193943,11.100979,130
SHAPE01390,46.19366,11.100287,131
SHAPE01390,46.19325,11.099638,132
SHAPE01390,46.192688,11.098769,133
SHAPE01390,46.192688,11.098769,134
SHAPE01390,46.19325,11.099638,135
SHAPE01390,46.19366,11.100287,136
SHAPE01390,46.193943,11.100979,137
SHAPE01390,46.19401,11.101044,138
SHAPE01390,46.194096,11.101068,139
SHAPE01390,46.19419,11.101058,140
SHAPE01390,46.19429,11.10101,141
SHAPE01390,46.194626,11.100818,142
SHAPE01390,46.194828,11.100701,143
SHAPE01390,46.194965,11.100693,144
SHAPE01390,46.195103,11.100706,145
SHAPE01390,46.195305,11.100811,146
SHAPE01390,46.19554,11.101629,147
SHAPE01390,46.195583,11.101744,148
SHAPE01390,46.19593,11.101541,149
SHAPE01390,46.19658,11.101166,150
SHAPE01390,46.197144,11.100837,151
SHAPE01390,46.197506,11.100613,152
SHAPE01390,46.19785,11.100486,153
SHAPE01390,46.198105,11.100469,154
SHAPE01390,46.1984,11.100472,155
SHAPE01390,46.198627,11.100478,156
SHAPE01390,46.199142,11.100501,157
SHAPE01390,46.200012,11.100533,158
SHAPE01390,46.200302,11.100538,159
SHAPE01390,46.200356,11.100532,160
SHAPE01390,46.200356,11.100532,161
SHAPE01390,46.200493,11.100513,162
SHAPE01390,46.20062,11.100473,163
SHAPE01390,46.200737,11.100479,164
SHAPE01390,46.200745,11.10058,165
SHAPE01390,46.200798,11.100655,166
SHAPE01390,46.20084,11.100653,167
SHAPE01390,46.20103,11.100576,168
SHAPE01390,46.201057,11.100517,169
SHAPE01390,46.20107,11.100476,170
SHAPE01390,46.201054,11.100374,171
SHAPE01390,46.201187,11.100113,172
SHAPE01390,46.201595,11.099695,173
SHAPE01390,46.20182,11.099463,174
SHAPE01390,46.20276,11.098478,175
SHAPE01390,46.20281,11.098574,176
SHAPE01390,46.20281,11.098574,177
SHAPE01390,46.20276,11.098478,178
SHAPE01390,46.20283,11.098417,179
SHAPE01390,46.203033,11.098225,180
SHAPE01390,46.203854,11.097615,181
SHAPE01390,46.203896,11.097585,182
SHAPE01390,46.204075,11.097462,183
SHAPE01390,46.204853,11.096852,184
SHAPE01390,46.20515,11.096618,185
SHAPE01390,46.20555,11.096293,186
SHAPE01390,46.206043,11.096034,187
SHAPE01390,46.206264,11.095957,188
SHAPE01390,46.20638,11.096015,189
SHAPE01390,46.206383,11.096062,190
SHAPE01390,46.206398,11.096104,191
SHAPE01390,46.20642,11.096137,192
SHAPE01390,46.20645,11.09616,193
SHAPE01390,46.20649,11.096166,194
SHAPE01390,46.206524,11.096153,195
SHAPE01390,46.206554,11.096125,196
SHAPE01390,46.20657,11.096099,197
SHAPE01390,46.20658,11.096069,198
SHAPE01390,46.20659,11.09602,199
SHAPE01390,46.206585,11.095969,200
SHAPE01390,46.206566,11.095923,201
SHAPE01390,46.206646,11.095798,202
SHAPE01390,46.20672,11.095748,203
SHAPE01390,46.20672,11.095748,204
SHAPE01390,46.206787,11.095697,205
SHAPE01390,46.206947,11.095577,206
SHAPE01390,46.206993,11.095535,207
SHAPE01390,46.20704,11.095483,208
SHAPE01390,46.20713,11.095366,209
SHAPE01390,46.20727,11.095183,210
SHAPE01390,46.20751,11.094866,211
SHAPE01390,46.207573,11.094788,212
SHAPE01390,46.207806,11.094509,213
SHAPE01390,46.208115,11.094228,214
SHAPE01390,46.208435,11.093971,215
SHAPE01390,46.208546,11.093884,216
SHAPE01390,46.208824,11.093666,217
SHAPE01390,46.208824,11.093666,218
SHAPE01390,46.208847,11.093648,219
SHAPE01390,46.2089,11.093609,220
SHAPE01390,46.20909,11.093488,221
SHAPE01390,46.20913,11.09347,222
SHAPE01390,46.20914,11.093521,223
SHAPE01390,46.20916,11.093565,224
SHAPE01390,46.20919,11.093596,225
SHAPE01390,46.209225,11.09361,226
SHAPE01390,46.209263,11.093606,227
SHAPE01390,46.209293,11.093585,228
SHAPE01390,46.20932,11.09355,229
SHAPE01390,46.20933,11.093687,230
SHAPE01390,46.20934,11.09376,231
SHAPE01390,46.209435,11.094181,232
SHAPE01390,46.209435,11.094181,233
SHAPE01390,46.20955,11.094625,234
SHAPE01390,46.209583,11.094759,235
SHAPE01390,46.209763,11.094904,236
SHAPE01390,46.209843,11.094795,237
SHAPE01390,46.21008,11.094475,238
SHAPE01390,46.21021,11.09431,239
SHAPE01390,46.210594,11.093842,240
SHAPE01390,46.21065,11.093779,241
SHAPE01390,46.210743,11.093677,242
SHAPE01390,46.211067,11.093319,243
SHAPE01390,46.21119,11.093178,244
SHAPE01390,46.211414,11.092917,245
SHAPE01390,46.2116,11.092701,246
SHAPE01390,46.21183,11.092456,247
SHAPE01390,46.211887,11.092387,248
SHAPE01390,46.212044,11.092206,249
SHAPE01390,46.21228,11.091945,250
SHAPE01390,46.212337,11.091874,251
SHAPE01390,46.212406,11.091796,252
SHAPE01390,46.212727,11.091415,253
SHAPE01390,46.212944,11.091176,254
SHAPE01390,46.213142,11.090943,255
SHAPE01390,46.21344,11.090589,256
SHAPE01390,46.213497,11.090527,257
SHAPE01390,46.213566,11.090631,258
SHAPE01390,46.213657,11.090768,259
SHAPE01390,46.21372,11.090863,260
SHAPE01390,46.213974,11.091249,261
SHAPE01390,46.21401,11.091302,262
SHAPE01390,46.214027,11.091331,263
SHAPE01390,46.214157,11.091526,264
SHAPE01390,46.214237,11.091647,265
SHAPE01390,46.214237,11.091647,266
SHAPE01390,46.21425,11.091661,267
SHAPE01390,46.214497,11.092035,268
SHAPE01390,46.214527,11.092084,269
SHAPE01390,46.214596,11.092184,270
SHAPE01390,46.214634,11.092245,271
SHAPE01390,46.21469,11.092329,272
SHAPE01390,46.214767,11.092451,273
SHAPE01390,46.2148,11.092498,274
SHAPE01390,46.21488,11.092563,275
SHAPE01390,46.214928,11.0926,276
SHAPE01390,46.214954,11.092623,277
SHAPE01390,46.215157,11.092748,278
SHAPE01390,46.2152,11.092868,279
SHAPE01390,46.215313,11.093174,280
SHAPE01390,46.215286,11.093207,281
SHAPE01390,46.21513,11.093387,282
SHAPE01390,46.214752,11.093758,283
SHAPE01390,46.21452,11.094012,284
SHAPE01390,46.21438,11.094235,285
SHAPE01390,46.21433,11.09432,286
SHAPE01390,46.2143,11.094381,287
SHAPE01390,46.214252,11.094552,288
SHAPE01390,46.21425,11.094693,289
SHAPE01390,46.21428,11.094762,290
SHAPE01390,46.214245,11.094912,291
SHAPE01390,46.214195,11.095062,292
SHAPE01390,46.214153,11.095175,293
SHAPE01390,46.214115,11.095292,294
SHAPE01390,46.21405,11.095438,295
SHAPE01390,46.21397,11.095577,296
SHAPE01390,46.213844,11.095772,297
SHAPE01390,46.213818,11.095808,298
SHAPE01390,46.213768,11.095882,299
SHAPE01390,46.213593,11.096096,300
SHAPE01390,46.213326,11.096442,301
SHAPE01390,46.213093,11.096742,302
SHAPE01390,46.21307,11.096774,303
SHAPE01390,46.2129,11.096969,304
SHAPE01390,46.21271,11.097081,305
SHAPE01390,46.212406,11.097266,306
SHAPE01390,46.212364,11.097297,307
SHAPE01392,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE01392,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE01392,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE01392,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE01392,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE01392,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE01392,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE01392,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE01392,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE01392,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE01392,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE01392,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE01392,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE01392,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE01392,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE01392,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE01392,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE01392,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE01392,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE01392,46.432022,11.140676,20
SHAPE01392,46.431995,11.140722,21
SHAPE01392,46.431984,11.140781,22
SHAPE01392,46.431927,11.140755,23
SHAPE01392,46.43168,11.140659,24
SHAPE01392,46.43103,11.140389,25
SHAPE01392,46.430885,11.140355,26
SHAPE01392,46.430744,11.140361,27
SHAPE01392,46.430557,11.140416,28
SHAPE01392,46.430386,11.140541,29
SHAPE01392,46.430218,11.140734,30
SHAPE01392,46.430084,11.140869,31
SHAPE01392,46.43001,11.140917,32
SHAPE01392,46.429928,11.140962,33
SHAPE01392,46.429825,11.140998,34
SHAPE01392,46.429825,11.140998,35
SHAPE01392,46.429703,11.141016,36
SHAPE01392,46.429115,11.140976,37
SHAPE01392,46.42894,11.14096,38
SHAPE01392,46.428753,11.140982,39
SHAPE01392,46.428585,11.141062,40
SHAPE01392,46.42835,11.141241,41
SHAPE01392,46.42806,11.141438,42
SHAPE01392,46.427788,11.141567,43
SHAPE01392,46.427307,11.141727,44
SHAPE01392,46.42711,11.141793,45
SHAPE01392,46.426914,11.141835,46
SHAPE01392,46.426914,11.141835,47
SHAPE01392,46.426846,11.14185,48
SHAPE01392,46.4268,11.141861,49
SHAPE01392,46.42649,11.141885,50
SHAPE01392,46.4261,11.141904,51
SHAPE01392,46.425865,11.141916,52
SHAPE01392,46.425682,11.141925,53
SHAPE01392,46.425232,11.141921,54
SHAPE01392,46.424934,11.141865,55
SHAPE01392,46.424717,11.141803,56
SHAPE01392,46.424454,11.141721,57
SHAPE01392,46.423916,11.141487,58
SHAPE01392,46.423916,11.141487,59
SHAPE01392,46.423794,11.141435,60
SHAPE01392,46.42355,11.141346,61
SHAPE01392,46.4233,11.141293,62
SHAPE01392,46.422596,11.141277,63
SHAPE01392,46.422325,11.141248,64
SHAPE01392,46.421974,11.141143,65
SHAPE01392,46.421555,11.140991,66
SHAPE01392,46.421104,11.1409,67
SHAPE01392,46.420418,11.140923,68
SHAPE01392,46.42033,11.140919,69
SHAPE01392,46.420048,11.140909,70
SHAPE01392,46.419945,11.140928,71
SHAPE01392,46.419895,11.140964,72
SHAPE01392,46.419865,11.140903,73
SHAPE01392,46.41983,11.140857,74
SHAPE01392,46.41972,11.140785,75
SHAPE01392,46.419415,11.140675,76
SHAPE01392,46.419163,11.14061,77
SHAPE01392,46.419025,11.140605,78
SHAPE01392,46.418945,11.140607,79
SHAPE01392,46.418835,11.14062,80
SHAPE01392,46.418613,11.140651,81
SHAPE01392,46.418613,11.140651,82
SHAPE01392,46.418587,11.140655,83
SHAPE01392,46.41852,11.140651,84
SHAPE01392,46.418358,11.140591,85
SHAPE01392,46.418186,11.140485,86
SHAPE01392,46.41796,11.140415,87
SHAPE01392,46.417828,11.14041,88
SHAPE01392,46.417774,11.140412,89
SHAPE01392,46.417534,11.140431,90
SHAPE01392,46.417202,11.140427,91
SHAPE01392,46.417023,11.140394,92
SHAPE01392,46.416794,11.140348,93
SHAPE01392,46.416443,11.14024,94
SHAPE01392,46.41616,11.140161,95
SHAPE01392,46.415802,11.140051,96
SHAPE01392,46.41575,11.140034,97
SHAPE01392,46.415646,11.140002,98
SHAPE01392,46.415646,11.140002,99
SHAPE01392,46.415592,11.139986,100
SHAPE01392,46.415016,11.139816,101
SHAPE01392,46.414963,11.139803,102
SHAPE01392,46.41478,11.139741,103
SHAPE01392,46.4146,11.139724,104
SHAPE01392,46.4144,11.139728,105
SHAPE01392,46.41415,11.139743,106
SHAPE01392,46.41343,11.139738,107
SHAPE01392,46.413097,11.139669,108
SHAPE01392,46.412964,11.139627,109
SHAPE01392,46.412964,11.139627,110
SHAPE01392,46.41266,11.139532,111
SHAPE01392,46.412544,11.139491,112
SHAPE01392,46.41194,11.139283,113
SHAPE01392,46.411808,11.139213,114
SHAPE01392,46.411667,11.139116,115
SHAPE01392,46.411507,11.13898,116
SHAPE01392,46.411285,11.138791,117
SHAPE01392,46.41115,11.138691,118
SHAPE01392,46.41115,11.138666,119
SHAPE01392,46.411148,11.138641,120
SHAPE01392,46.41114,11.13862,121
SHAPE01392,46.411125,11.138602,122
SHAPE01392,46.41111,11.138589,123
SHAPE01392,46.41109,11.138581,124
SHAPE01392,46.41107,11.138581,125
SHAPE01392,46.411053,11.13859,126
SHAPE01392,46.411037,11.138606,127
SHAPE01392,46.411022,11.138628,128
SHAPE01392,46.41097,11.138576,129
SHAPE01392,46.41079,11.138388,130
SHAPE01392,46.41068,11.138183,131
SHAPE01392,46.41048,11.137879,132
SHAPE01392,46.410393,11.137778,133
SHAPE01392,46.410297,11.137713,134
SHAPE01392,46.410156,11.137667,135
SHAPE01392,46.41006,11.137647,136
SHAPE01392,46.409878,11.137623,137
SHAPE01392,46.40955,11.137593,138
SHAPE01392,46.409496,11.13759,139
SHAPE01392,46.409435,11.137566,140
SHAPE01392,46.409348,11.137511,141
SHAPE01392,46.409348,11.137511,142
SHAPE01392,46.409275,11.137479,143
SHAPE01392,46.409172,11.137445,144
SHAPE01392,46.408882,11.137365,145
SHAPE01392,46.408863,11.137362,146
SHAPE01392,46.40855,11.137276,147
SHAPE01392,46.408413,11.137217,148
SHAPE01392,46.408302,11.137154,149
SHAPE01392,46.408268,11.137136,150
SHAPE01392,46.40811,11.137037,151
SHAPE01392,46.407948,11.136957,152
SHAPE01392,46.4079,11.136941,153
SHAPE01392,46.407837,11.136918,154
SHAPE01392,46.40771,11.136923,155
SHAPE01392,46.407475,11.136939,156
SHAPE01392,46.407284,11.136887,157
SHAPE01392,46.40722,11.136858,158
SHAPE01392,46.40722,11.136821,159
SHAPE01392,46.40721,11.136785,160
SHAPE01392,46.407196,11.136755,161
SHAPE01392,46.407173,11.136735,162
SHAPE01392,46.407146,11.136725,163
SHAPE01392,46.40712,11.136729,164
SHAPE01392,46.407097,11.136745,165
SHAPE01392,46.407085,11.136764,166
SHAPE01392,46.407074,11.136786,167
SHAPE01392,46.407066,11.136812,168
SHAPE01392,46.406876,11.136728,169
SHAPE01392,46.4067,11.136541,170
SHAPE01392,46.406284,11.136031,171
SHAPE01392,46.406143,11.135841,172
SHAPE01392,46.405888,11.135492,173
SHAPE01392,46.405815,11.135388,174
SHAPE01392,46.405815,11.135388,175
SHAPE01392,46.405556,11.135028,176
SHAPE01392,46.405224,11.134564,177
SHAPE01392,46.405205,11.13454,178
SHAPE01392,46.405197,11.134533,179
SHAPE01392,46.405006,11.134284,180
SHAPE01392,46.404926,11.134166,181
SHAPE01392,46.404766,11.133971,182
SHAPE01392,46.40457,11.133762,183
SHAPE01392,46.40411,11.133317,184
SHAPE01392,46.403015,11.132236,185
SHAPE01392,46.40293,11.132146,186
SHAPE01392,46.40293,11.132146,187
SHAPE01392,46.402855,11.131981,188
SHAPE01392,46.402817,11.131804,189
SHAPE01392,46.402813,11.131601,190
SHAPE01392,46.402836,11.131441,191
SHAPE01392,46.402878,11.131207,192
SHAPE01392,46.40294,11.130988,193
SHAPE01392,46.402966,11.130821,194
SHAPE01392,46.402966,11.130621,195
SHAPE01392,46.402935,11.13041,196
SHAPE01392,46.402874,11.130258,197
SHAPE01392,46.402794,11.130111,198
SHAPE01392,46.40268,11.129992,199
SHAPE01392,46.402355,11.129712,200
SHAPE01392,46.402187,11.129569,201
SHAPE01392,46.40121,11.128726,202
SHAPE01392,46.40118,11.128699,203
SHAPE01392,46.401154,11.128675,204
SHAPE01392,46.401154,11.128675,205
SHAPE01392,46.40087,11.128433,206
SHAPE01392,46.400486,11.128084,207
SHAPE01392,46.39999,11.12765,208
SHAPE01392,46.39982,11.127486,209
SHAPE01392,46.399784,11.127454,210
SHAPE01392,46.399555,11.127229,211
SHAPE01392,46.39932,11.126988,212
SHAPE01392,46.39932,11.126988,213
SHAPE01392,46.399265,11.126934,214
SHAPE01392,46.39897,11.126641,215
SHAPE01392,46.39839,11.126035,216
SHAPE01392,46.398266,11.125873,217
SHAPE01392,46.39814,11.125693,218
SHAPE01392,46.3978,11.125162,219
SHAPE01392,46.397293,11.124345,220
SHAPE01392,46.39726,11.124292,221
SHAPE01392,46.396847,11.123638,222
SHAPE01392,46.396366,11.122914,223
SHAPE01392,46.39592,11.122223,224
SHAPE01392,46.39588,11.12216,225
SHAPE01392,46.395695,11.121855,226
SHAPE01392,46.395657,11.121798,227
SHAPE01392,46.395607,11.121712,228
SHAPE01392,46.39553,11.121589,229
SHAPE01392,46.39542,11.121412,230
SHAPE01392,46.39536,11.121321,231
SHAPE01392,46.395275,11.12119,232
SHAPE01392,46.395096,11.120983,233
SHAPE01392,46.39502,11.120906,234
SHAPE01392,46.394802,11.120683,235
SHAPE01392,46.394768,11.120645,236
SHAPE01392,46.394707,11.12058,237
SHAPE01392,46.394707,11.12058,238
SHAPE01392,46.39457,11.120429,239
SHAPE01392,46.394485,11.120335,240
SHAPE01392,46.394394,11.120202,241
SHAPE01392,46.39434,11.120128,242
SHAPE01392,46.394295,11.12008,243
SHAPE01392,46.39422,11.120012,244
SHAPE01392,46.394035,11.119932,245
SHAPE01392,46.39392,11.119885,246
SHAPE01392,46.393784,11.119845,247
SHAPE01392,46.393677,11.11985,248
SHAPE01392,46.39366,11.119852,249
SHAPE01392,46.393635,11.119855,250
SHAPE01392,46.393604,11.119857,251
SHAPE01392,46.393566,11.119849,252
SHAPE01392,46.393524,11.119821,253
SHAPE01392,46.393482,11.119781,254
SHAPE01392,46.393433,11.119724,255
SHAPE01392,46.39337,11.119625,256
SHAPE01392,46.393257,11.119424,257
SHAPE01392,46.39317,11.119226,258
SHAPE01392,46.39314,11.119164,259
SHAPE01392,46.39307,11.119022,260
SHAPE01392,46.393055,11.118984,261
SHAPE01392,46.392937,11.118764,262
SHAPE01392,46.392796,11.118563,263
SHAPE01392,46.392673,11.118389,264
SHAPE01392,46.39261,11.118298,265
SHAPE01392,46.392494,11.118093,266
SHAPE01392,46.392475,11.118061,267
SHAPE01392,46.39243,11.117964,268
SHAPE01392,46.39229,11.117864,269
SHAPE01392,46.392178,11.117782,270
SHAPE01392,46.39185,11.117573,271
SHAPE01392,46.39166,11.117469,272
SHAPE01392,46.39166,11.117469,273
SHAPE01392,46.391476,11.117369,274
SHAPE01392,46.391205,11.117154,275
SHAPE01392,46.391174,11.117131,276
SHAPE01392,46.39102,11.117041,277
SHAPE01392,46.390865,11.116979,278
SHAPE01392,46.390137,11.116894,279
SHAPE01392,46.389812,11.116858,280
SHAPE01392,46.38871,11.116513,281
SHAPE01392,46.388523,11.116374,282
SHAPE01392,46.388344,11.116192,283
SHAPE01392,46.388214,11.116,284
SHAPE01392,46.38778,11.115031,285
SHAPE01392,46.387577,11.114761,286
SHAPE01392,46.386814,11.113728,287
SHAPE01392,46.385674,11.112079,288
SHAPE01392,46.38552,11.111858,289
SHAPE01392,46.384842,11.110874,290
SHAPE01392,46.384396,11.11015,291
SHAPE01392,46.38412,11.109646,292
SHAPE01392,46.383392,11.108823,293
SHAPE01392,46.383076,11.108419,294
SHAPE01392,46.382957,11.108269,295
SHAPE01392,46.382816,11.108126,296
SHAPE01392,46.382545,11.107809,297
SHAPE01392,46.38234,11.107659,298
SHAPE01392,46.38216,11.107564,299
SHAPE01392,46.38185,11.107435,300
SHAPE01392,46.381325,11.107326,301
SHAPE01392,46.38114,11.107288,302
SHAPE01392,46.38114,11.107288,303
SHAPE01392,46.38109,11.107277,304
SHAPE01392,46.380955,11.107246,305
SHAPE01392,46.380894,11.107233,306
SHAPE01392,46.380745,11.107169,307
SHAPE01392,46.38059,11.107055,308
SHAPE01392,46.380554,11.107025,309
SHAPE01392,46.380417,11.106913,310
SHAPE01392,46.38024,11.106771,311
SHAPE01392,46.38005,11.106604,312
SHAPE01392,46.37985,11.106476,313
SHAPE01392,46.379707,11.106399,314
SHAPE01392,46.379486,11.106324,315
SHAPE01392,46.37933,11.106226,316
SHAPE01392,46.37914,11.106115,317
SHAPE01392,46.379032,11.106096,318
SHAPE01392,46.378883,11.106104,319
SHAPE01392,46.378822,11.106101,320
SHAPE01392,46.378643,11.106092,321
SHAPE01392,46.37827,11.106055,322
SHAPE01392,46.3782,11.106041,323
SHAPE01392,46.378044,11.105989,324
SHAPE01392,46.377518,11.105817,325
SHAPE01392,46.377518,11.105817,326
SHAPE01392,46.377502,11.105811,327
SHAPE01392,46.37745,11.105799,328
SHAPE01392,46.37728,11.105761,329
SHAPE01392,46.377106,11.105705,330
SHAPE01392,46.37704,11.105681,331
SHAPE01392,46.377037,11.105659,332
SHAPE01392,46.37704,11.105553,333
SHAPE01392,46.377075,11.105391,334
SHAPE01392,46.37712,11.105262,335
SHAPE01392,46.377186,11.105008,336
SHAPE01392,46.37721,11.104845,337
SHAPE01392,46.377197,11.104513,338
SHAPE01392,46.377117,11.103791,339
SHAPE01392,46.377087,11.103509,340
SHAPE01392,46.377056,11.103287,341
SHAPE01392,46.377056,11.103098,342
SHAPE01392,46.37709,11.102923,343
SHAPE01392,46.37717,11.102757,344
SHAPE01392,46.37731,11.102566,345
SHAPE01392,46.377502,11.102364,346
SHAPE01392,46.377735,11.102077,347
SHAPE01392,46.377895,11.101853,348
SHAPE01392,46.378002,11.101622,349
SHAPE01392,46.37809,11.101359,350
SHAPE01392,46.378128,11.101224,351
SHAPE01392,46.37816,11.10111,352
SHAPE01392,46.37827,11.100872,353
SHAPE01392,46.378418,11.100559,354
SHAPE01392,46.378487,11.100418,355
SHAPE01392,46.378567,11.100152,356
SHAPE01392,46.378597,11.10001,357
SHAPE01392,46.378635,11.099611,358
SHAPE01392,46.378685,11.099319,359
SHAPE01392,46.378723,11.099196,360
SHAPE01392,46.37877,11.099123,361
SHAPE01392,46.378826,11.099077,362
SHAPE01392,46.378925,11.099049,363
SHAPE01392,46.379093,11.099026,364
SHAPE01392,46.37937,11.098989,365
SHAPE01392,46.37986,11.098956,366
SHAPE01392,46.380474,11.098886,367
SHAPE01392,46.380856,11.098848,368
SHAPE01392,46.380985,11.098804,369
SHAPE01392,46.38102,11.098738,370
SHAPE01392,46.381016,11.098664,371
SHAPE01392,46.380966,11.09862,372
SHAPE01392,46.38086,11.098566,373
SHAPE01392,46.38056,11.098497,374
SHAPE01392,46.380444,11.09841,375
SHAPE01392,46.380356,11.098283,376
SHAPE01392,46.379856,11.09783,377
SHAPE01392,46.37901,11.097235,378
SHAPE01392,46.378628,11.097059,379
SHAPE01392,46.37827,11.096972,380
SHAPE01392,46.377964,11.096872,381
SHAPE01392,46.377808,11.096828,382
SHAPE01392,46.377697,11.096782,383
SHAPE01392,46.37765,11.096741,384
SHAPE01392,46.377625,11.096688,385
SHAPE01392,46.37762,11.096641,386
SHAPE01392,46.37764,11.096595,387
SHAPE01392,46.377678,11.096572,388
SHAPE01392,46.377758,11.096563,389
SHAPE01392,46.377926,11.096561,390
SHAPE01392,46.37806,11.096539,391
SHAPE01392,46.37828,11.096448,392
SHAPE01392,46.378544,11.096377,393
SHAPE01392,46.37876,11.096349,394
SHAPE01392,46.379066,11.096346,395
SHAPE01392,46.379295,11.096405,396
SHAPE01392,46.379498,11.096387,397
SHAPE01392,46.379627,11.096326,398
SHAPE01392,46.379704,11.096244,399
SHAPE01392,46.379753,11.096187,400
SHAPE01392,46.379845,11.096087,401
SHAPE01392,46.38013,11.09573,402
SHAPE01392,46.380203,11.095639,403
SHAPE01392,46.380547,11.095336,404
SHAPE01392,46.38066,11.095252,405
SHAPE01392,46.38078,11.095039,406
SHAPE01392,46.380856,11.094811,407
SHAPE01392,46.38092,11.094435,408
SHAPE01392,46.38096,11.094423,409
SHAPE01392,46.380985,11.094383,410
SHAPE01392,46.380997,11.094338,411
SHAPE01392,46.38099,11.094289,412
SHAPE01392,46.380962,11.094247,413
SHAPE01392,46.38093,11.094231,414
SHAPE01392,46.380886,11.094245,415
SHAPE01392,46.380863,11.094283,416
SHAPE01392,46.380856,11.094347,417
SHAPE01392,46.380882,11.094414,418
SHAPE01392,46.380898,11.094421,419
SHAPE01392,46.380898,11.094421,420
SHAPE01392,46.38092,11.094435,421
SHAPE01392,46.38096,11.094423,422
SHAPE01392,46.380985,11.094383,423
SHAPE01392,46.380997,11.094338,424
SHAPE01392,46.381218,11.094398,425
SHAPE01392,46.381405,11.09446,426
SHAPE01392,46.381706,11.094595,427
SHAPE01392,46.381863,11.094583,428
SHAPE01392,46.38211,11.094523,429
SHAPE01392,46.38239,11.094482,430
SHAPE01392,46.382523,11.09447,431
SHAPE01392,46.382767,11.094449,432
SHAPE01392,46.382915,11.094492,433
SHAPE01392,46.383297,11.09464,434
SHAPE01392,46.383644,11.094792,435
SHAPE01392,46.38382,11.094897,436
SHAPE01392,46.383972,11.095016,437
SHAPE01392,46.3842,11.095247,438
SHAPE01392,46.38451,11.095528,439
SHAPE01392,46.384583,11.095526,440
SHAPE01392,46.38466,11.095476,441
SHAPE01392,46.384567,11.095005,442
SHAPE01392,46.384537,11.094848,443
SHAPE01392,46.384537,11.094848,444
SHAPE01392,46.384457,11.09441,445
SHAPE01392,46.384426,11.094115,446
SHAPE01392,46.38441,11.093827,447
SHAPE01392,46.3844,11.093454,448
SHAPE01392,46.384377,11.09332,449
SHAPE01392,46.38432,11.093181,450
SHAPE01392,46.384247,11.093082,451
SHAPE01392,46.384056,11.092933,452
SHAPE01392,46.38389,11.092809,453
SHAPE01392,46.383705,11.092688,454
SHAPE01392,46.383533,11.092578,455
SHAPE01392,46.38335,11.092505,456
SHAPE01392,46.383064,11.092429,457
SHAPE01392,46.382877,11.092364,458
SHAPE01392,46.38261,11.092213,459
SHAPE01392,46.382427,11.092111,460
SHAPE01392,46.382248,11.091991,461
SHAPE01392,46.38213,11.0919,462
SHAPE01392,46.381996,11.091785,463
SHAPE01392,46.381824,11.091588,464
SHAPE01392,46.38164,11.091381,465
SHAPE01392,46.381493,11.091168,466
SHAPE01392,46.38136,11.0909,467
SHAPE01392,46.38122,11.090606,468
SHAPE01392,46.3811,11.090375,469
SHAPE01392,46.38097,11.09021,470
SHAPE01392,46.380833,11.090075,471
SHAPE01392,46.38058,11.089893,472
SHAPE01392,46.380287,11.089696,473
SHAPE01392,46.38023,11.089664,474
SHAPE01392,46.38004,11.089536,475
SHAPE01392,46.379814,11.089418,476
SHAPE01392,46.37962,11.089348,477
SHAPE01392,46.379147,11.089178,478
SHAPE01392,46.379025,11.08915,479
SHAPE01392,46.378906,11.089092,480
SHAPE01392,46.378323,11.088799,481
SHAPE01392,46.378323,11.088799,482
SHAPE01392,46.377438,11.088357,483
SHAPE01392,46.377407,11.088345,484
SHAPE01392,46.37736,11.088328,485
SHAPE01392,46.377335,11.088316,486
SHAPE01392,46.377193,11.088289,487
SHAPE01392,46.376938,11.088297,488
SHAPE01392,46.376514,11.088326,489
SHAPE01392,46.37638,11.088297,490
SHAPE01392,46.376278,11.088214,491
SHAPE01392,46.376232,11.088127,492
SHAPE01392,46.3762,11.088007,493
SHAPE01392,46.3762,11.087853,494
SHAPE01392,46.37624,11.087692,495
SHAPE01392,46.37645,11.087103,496
SHAPE01392,46.37647,11.086977,497
SHAPE01392,46.376457,11.086844,498
SHAPE01392,46.376423,11.086723,499
SHAPE01392,46.376366,11.086635,500
SHAPE01392,46.376278,11.086591,501
SHAPE01392,46.376175,11.086598,502
SHAPE01392,46.376064,11.086641,503
SHAPE01392,46.37593,11.086748,504
SHAPE01392,46.375584,11.087056,505
SHAPE01392,46.375473,11.087147,506
SHAPE01392,46.375378,11.08718,507
SHAPE01392,46.37528,11.087175,508
SHAPE01392,46.37511,11.08712,509
SHAPE01392,46.374985,11.087104,510
SHAPE01392,46.37485,11.087127,511
SHAPE01392,46.374763,11.087161,512
SHAPE01392,46.374672,11.087226,513
SHAPE01392,46.3746,11.087335,514
SHAPE01392,46.374466,11.087679,515
SHAPE01392,46.37441,11.08779,516
SHAPE01392,46.374336,11.087856,517
SHAPE01392,46.374245,11.087874,518
SHAPE01392,46.374096,11.087815,519
SHAPE01392,46.373848,11.087605,520
SHAPE01392,46.373787,11.087563,521
SHAPE01392,46.373684,11.08749,522
SHAPE01392,46.373528,11.087336,523
SHAPE01392,46.373466,11.087216,524
SHAPE01392,46.373425,11.0871,525
SHAPE01392,46.373413,11.086981,526
SHAPE01392,46.373405,11.086862,527
SHAPE01392,46.373413,11.086689,528
SHAPE01392,46.37343,11.086514,529
SHAPE01392,46.373425,11.086387,530
SHAPE01392,46.3734,11.08628,531
SHAPE01392,46.373363,11.086195,532
SHAPE01392,46.373302,11.086109,533
SHAPE01392,46.37294,11.085773,534
SHAPE01392,46.37286,11.085683,535
SHAPE01392,46.372795,11.085576,536
SHAPE01392,46.372555,11.085046,537
SHAPE01392,46.372494,11.084952,538
SHAPE01392,46.372437,11.084908,539
SHAPE01392,46.372337,11.084884,540
SHAPE01392,46.37221,11.084905,541
SHAPE01392,46.37211,11.084952,542
SHAPE01392,46.372036,11.08502,543
SHAPE01392,46.371983,11.085108,544
SHAPE01392,46.371933,11.085255,545
SHAPE01392,46.371925,11.085429,546
SHAPE01392,46.371925,11.085594,547
SHAPE01392,46.37191,11.085741,548
SHAPE01392,46.37187,11.08585,549
SHAPE01392,46.371803,11.085948,550
SHAPE01392,46.371338,11.086574,551
SHAPE01392,46.37124,11.086696,552
SHAPE01392,46.371204,11.086731,553
SHAPE01392,46.37114,11.08676,554
SHAPE01392,46.371086,11.086752,555
SHAPE01392,46.371044,11.086725,556
SHAPE01392,46.370987,11.086626,557
SHAPE01392,46.370937,11.086492,558
SHAPE01392,46.370796,11.085632,559
SHAPE01392,46.37077,11.085568,560
SHAPE01392,46.370735,11.085524,561
SHAPE01392,46.37068,11.085515,562
SHAPE01392,46.370636,11.085535,563
SHAPE01392,46.370598,11.085585,564
SHAPE01392,46.370567,11.085683,565
SHAPE01392,46.37053,11.085861,566
SHAPE01392,46.370483,11.086018,567
SHAPE01392,46.37028,11.086475,568
SHAPE01392,46.370235,11.086549,569
SHAPE01392,46.370197,11.086596,570
SHAPE01392,46.370144,11.086625,571
SHAPE01392,46.370102,11.086608,572
SHAPE01392,46.370075,11.086556,573
SHAPE01392,46.37006,11.086496,574
SHAPE01392,46.370068,11.086412,575
SHAPE01392,46.370102,11.086315,576
SHAPE01392,46.370277,11.085985,577
SHAPE01392,46.37032,11.085837,578
SHAPE01392,46.370342,11.085708,579
SHAPE01392,46.370354,11.085532,580
SHAPE01392,46.37038,11.08534,581
SHAPE01392,46.37044,11.085185,582
SHAPE01392,46.3705,11.085115,583
SHAPE01392,46.37059,11.085085,584
SHAPE01392,46.37101,11.085133,585
SHAPE01392,46.371082,11.085125,586
SHAPE01392,46.371174,11.085085,587
SHAPE01392,46.371258,11.084979,588
SHAPE01392,46.371315,11.084827,589
SHAPE01392,46.37134,11.084653,590
SHAPE01392,46.371384,11.084133,591
SHAPE01392,46.371384,11.083938,592
SHAPE01392,46.371353,11.083745,593
SHAPE01392,46.37129,11.083548,594
SHAPE01392,46.371197,11.083393,595
SHAPE01392,46.37111,11.083278,596
SHAPE01392,46.370747,11.082801,597
SHAPE01392,46.370663,11.082687,598
SHAPE01392,46.370594,11.082559,599
SHAPE01392,46.37058,11.082506,600
SHAPE01392,46.37054,11.082384,601
SHAPE01392,46.370502,11.082187,602
SHAPE01392,46.370434,11.081757,603
SHAPE01392,46.370422,11.081697,604
SHAPE01392,46.370407,11.081621,605
SHAPE01392,46.370358,11.081473,606
SHAPE01392,46.370274,11.081314,607
SHAPE01392,46.370094,11.080993,608
SHAPE01392,46.36988,11.080596,609
SHAPE01392,46.369682,11.080258,610
SHAPE01392,46.369663,11.080223,611
SHAPE01392,46.369663,11.080223,612
SHAPE01392,46.369305,11.079566,613
SHAPE01392,46.36907,11.07914,614
SHAPE01392,46.368893,11.078836,615
SHAPE01392,46.368828,11.078719,616
SHAPE01392,46.368645,11.078449,617
SHAPE01392,46.368645,11.078449,618
SHAPE01392,46.368248,11.077858,619
SHAPE01392,46.367973,11.077401,620
SHAPE01392,46.3677,11.07696,621
SHAPE01392,46.367573,11.07677,622
SHAPE01392,46.36739,11.076476,623
SHAPE01392,46.3672,11.076173,624
SHAPE01392,46.36713,11.076066,625
SHAPE01392,46.366722,11.075355,626
SHAPE01392,46.36667,11.075273,627
SHAPE01392,46.3666,11.075171,628
SHAPE01392,46.366467,11.075005,629
SHAPE01392,46.36631,11.074851,630
SHAPE01392,46.366116,11.074647,631
SHAPE01392,46.366043,11.074568,632
SHAPE01392,46.365993,11.074515,633
SHAPE01392,46.365803,11.07432,634
SHAPE01392,46.365723,11.074227,635
SHAPE01392,46.365723,11.074227,636
SHAPE01392,46.365566,11.074041,637
SHAPE01392,46.365353,11.073699,638
SHAPE01392,46.365334,11.073668,639
SHAPE01392,46.365246,11.073519,640
SHAPE01392,46.36508,11.073712,641
SHAPE01392,46.36492,11.074016,642
SHAPE01392,46.364883,11.074151,643
SHAPE01392,46.36475,11.074675,644
SHAPE01392,46.36469,11.07481,645
SHAPE01392,46.36472,11.075097,646
SHAPE01392,46.36478,11.075748,647
SHAPE01392,46.36479,11.076049,648
SHAPE01392,46.36477,11.076259,649
SHAPE01392,46.364727,11.076482,650
SHAPE01392,46.364647,11.076796,651
SHAPE01392,46.364574,11.076966,652
SHAPE01392,46.364483,11.077046,653
SHAPE01392,46.364388,11.077109,654
SHAPE01392,46.364296,11.077151,655
SHAPE01392,46.3642,11.077171,656
SHAPE01392,46.363934,11.077169,657
SHAPE01392,46.363873,11.077163,658
SHAPE01392,46.36381,11.077138,659
SHAPE01392,46.36371,11.077046,660
SHAPE01392,46.363167,11.076012,661
SHAPE01392,46.362812,11.075405,662
SHAPE01392,46.36272,11.075287,663
SHAPE01392,46.36261,11.0752,664
SHAPE01392,46.362484,11.075139,665
SHAPE01392,46.362343,11.07509,666
SHAPE01392,46.362186,11.075042,667
SHAPE01392,46.362083,11.074986,668
SHAPE01392,46.361942,11.07489,669
SHAPE01392,46.361446,11.074383,670
SHAPE01392,46.361347,11.074299,671
SHAPE01392,46.361225,11.07424,672
SHAPE01392,46.360535,11.074051,673
SHAPE01392,46.36042,11.074021,674
SHAPE01392,46.360332,11.074,675
SHAPE01392,46.360146,11.073941,676
SHAPE01392,46.360012,11.073883,677
SHAPE01392,46.35988,11.07376,678
SHAPE01392,46.359783,11.07367,679
SHAPE01392,46.359688,11.073556,680
SHAPE01392,46.359615,11.073435,681
SHAPE01392,46.359535,11.073272,682
SHAPE01392,46.35948,11.07311,683
SHAPE01392,46.359444,11.072948,684
SHAPE01392,46.35943,11.072816,685
SHAPE01392,46.359436,11.072684,686
SHAPE01392,46.359455,11.072536,687
SHAPE01392,46.35948,11.072427,688
SHAPE01392,46.3595,11.072261,689
SHAPE01392,46.35951,11.072032,690
SHAPE01392,46.3595,11.071808,691
SHAPE01392,46.35948,11.071644,692
SHAPE01392,46.359447,11.071507,693
SHAPE01392,46.3594,11.071403,694
SHAPE01392,46.35933,11.071334,695
SHAPE01392,46.359234,11.071278,696
SHAPE01392,46.358963,11.071045,697
SHAPE01392,46.35864,11.070745,698
SHAPE01392,46.358448,11.070573,699
SHAPE01392,46.358276,11.0704,700
SHAPE01392,46.35807,11.070117,701
SHAPE01392,46.357925,11.069962,702
SHAPE01392,46.357727,11.069785,703
SHAPE01392,46.35702,11.069031,704
SHAPE01392,46.356903,11.068933,705
SHAPE01392,46.356754,11.068856,706
SHAPE01392,46.35654,11.068779,707
SHAPE01392,46.356117,11.06868,708
SHAPE01392,46.35603,11.068664,709
SHAPE01392,46.355587,11.068584,710
SHAPE01392,46.35517,11.068522,711
SHAPE01392,46.354336,11.068452,712
SHAPE01392,46.354168,11.068417,713
SHAPE01392,46.353973,11.068345,714
SHAPE01392,46.353783,11.06825,715
SHAPE01392,46.35324,11.06789,716
SHAPE01392,46.352802,11.067585,717
SHAPE01392,46.352432,11.067275,718
SHAPE01392,46.352234,11.067106,719
SHAPE01392,46.350964,11.066031,720
SHAPE01392,46.350826,11.065929,721
SHAPE01392,46.350685,11.065863,722
SHAPE01392,46.350468,11.065775,723
SHAPE01392,46.35043,11.065758,724
SHAPE01392,46.350136,11.06566,725
SHAPE01392,46.349552,11.065467,726
SHAPE01392,46.34949,11.065447,727
SHAPE01392,46.349182,11.065343,728
SHAPE01392,46.34888,11.065301,729
SHAPE01392,46.34858,11.065301,730
SHAPE01392,46.34839,11.065259,731
SHAPE01392,46.348244,11.065175,732
SHAPE01392,46.348095,11.065067,733
SHAPE01392,46.347656,11.064714,734
SHAPE01392,46.34751,11.064596,735
SHAPE01392,46.347214,11.064373,736
SHAPE01392,46.34716,11.064343,737
SHAPE01392,46.3471,11.06432,738
SHAPE01392,46.346996,11.064292,739
SHAPE01392,46.346134,11.064178,740
SHAPE01392,46.34595,11.064157,741
SHAPE01392,46.3459,11.06416,742
SHAPE01392,46.345802,11.064167,743
SHAPE01392,46.34561,11.064215,744
SHAPE01392,46.34498,11.064414,745
SHAPE01392,46.344856,11.064431,746
SHAPE01392,46.344738,11.064427,747
SHAPE01392,46.34454,11.06436,748
SHAPE01392,46.34431,11.064206,749
SHAPE01392,46.344074,11.063982,750
SHAPE01392,46.34391,11.063782,751
SHAPE01392,46.343792,11.063675,752
SHAPE01392,46.343487,11.063506,753
SHAPE01392,46.342987,11.063246,754
SHAPE01392,46.342655,11.063066,755
SHAPE01392,46.342194,11.062803,756
SHAPE01392,46.342014,11.062708,757
SHAPE01392,46.341827,11.062639,758
SHAPE01392,46.34169,11.062606,759
SHAPE01392,46.34155,11.062589,760
SHAPE01392,46.34138,11.062598,761
SHAPE01392,46.341194,11.062622,762
SHAPE01392,46.34101,11.06266,763
SHAPE01392,46.34084,11.062707,764
SHAPE01392,46.34076,11.062733,765
SHAPE01392,46.34051,11.062814,766
SHAPE01392,46.34023,11.062898,767
SHAPE01392,46.340096,11.062926,768
SHAPE01392,46.33986,11.062926,769
SHAPE01392,46.33969,11.06292,770
SHAPE01392,46.3396,11.062917,771
SHAPE01392,46.33926,11.062895,772
SHAPE01392,46.339153,11.062907,773
SHAPE01392,46.339058,11.062953,774
SHAPE01392,46.338974,11.063021,775
SHAPE01392,46.338917,11.063101,776
SHAPE01392,46.33887,11.063224,777
SHAPE01392,46.338844,11.063417,778
SHAPE01392,46.338844,11.063617,779
SHAPE01392,46.33884,11.063785,780
SHAPE01392,46.33883,11.063924,781
SHAPE01392,46.33879,11.064075,782
SHAPE01392,46.33873,11.064169,783
SHAPE01392,46.33869,11.064208,784
SHAPE01392,46.338596,11.064249,785
SHAPE01392,46.338505,11.064221,786
SHAPE01392,46.33843,11.064166,787
SHAPE01392,46.33837,11.064108,788
SHAPE01392,46.338173,11.06387,789
SHAPE01392,46.338017,11.063597,790
SHAPE01392,46.33798,11.063494,791
SHAPE01392,46.33797,11.063459,792
SHAPE01392,46.337967,11.063427,793
SHAPE01392,46.33777,11.063148,794
SHAPE01392,46.33765,11.062986,795
SHAPE01392,46.337666,11.062907,796
SHAPE01393,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE01393,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE01393,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE01393,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE01393,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE01393,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE01393,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE01393,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE01393,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE01393,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE01393,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE01393,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE01393,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE01393,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE01393,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE01393,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE01393,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE01393,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE01393,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE01393,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE01393,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE01393,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE01393,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE01393,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE01393,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE01393,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE01393,46.352043,10.913907,27
SHAPE01393,46.352016,10.913863,28
SHAPE01393,46.351955,10.913768,29
SHAPE01393,46.3519,10.913701,30
SHAPE01393,46.351814,10.913623,31
SHAPE01393,46.35174,10.913559,32
SHAPE01393,46.35168,10.913492,33
SHAPE01393,46.35163,10.913438,34
SHAPE01393,46.351505,10.913327,35
SHAPE01393,46.35126,10.913087,36
SHAPE01393,46.351105,10.912907,37
SHAPE01393,46.35105,10.912726,38
SHAPE01393,46.350983,10.912495,39
SHAPE01393,46.350983,10.91153,40
SHAPE01393,46.350983,10.911458,41
SHAPE01393,46.350983,10.911173,42
SHAPE01393,46.350986,10.910963,43
SHAPE01393,46.35101,10.910754,44
SHAPE01393,46.35097,10.910717,45
SHAPE01393,46.350933,10.910682,46
SHAPE01393,46.35079,10.910561,47
SHAPE01393,46.350628,10.91045,48
SHAPE01393,46.350586,10.910415,49
SHAPE01393,46.350395,10.910279,50
SHAPE01393,46.35026,10.910174,51
SHAPE01393,46.35018,10.910096,52
SHAPE01393,46.350166,10.910078,53
SHAPE01393,46.350105,10.910019,54
SHAPE01393,46.35003,10.909927,55
SHAPE01393,46.349957,10.909834,56
SHAPE01393,46.349957,10.909834,57
SHAPE01393,46.34989,10.909746,58
SHAPE01393,46.349815,10.909595,59
SHAPE01393,46.34979,10.909549,60
SHAPE01393,46.34977,10.90951,61
SHAPE01393,46.3497,10.909359,62
SHAPE01393,46.349594,10.909103,63
SHAPE01393,46.34956,10.909007,64
SHAPE01393,46.349518,10.908902,65
SHAPE01393,46.34939,10.90855,66
SHAPE01393,46.34929,10.908274,67
SHAPE01393,46.349075,10.907713,68
SHAPE01393,46.34883,10.907098,69
SHAPE01393,46.348667,10.906783,70
SHAPE01393,46.34837,10.906463,71
SHAPE01393,46.347958,10.906153,72
SHAPE01393,46.34785,10.906101,73
SHAPE01393,46.347633,10.905997,74
SHAPE01393,46.347317,10.905841,75
SHAPE01393,46.346874,10.905578,76
SHAPE01393,46.34654,10.905279,77
SHAPE01393,46.346214,10.904852,78
SHAPE01393,46.34606,10.904641,79
SHAPE01393,46.345924,10.904506,80
SHAPE01393,46.34587,10.904462,81
SHAPE01393,46.345673,10.904295,82
SHAPE01393,46.34545,10.904076,83
SHAPE01393,46.34523,10.90386,84
SHAPE01393,46.34516,10.903791,85
SHAPE01393,46.3451,10.903731,86
SHAPE01393,46.3451,10.903731,87
SHAPE01393,46.34487,10.903507,88
SHAPE01393,46.344784,10.903404,89
SHAPE01393,46.34475,10.903362,90
SHAPE01393,46.344547,10.903126,91
SHAPE01393,46.344276,10.902894,92
SHAPE01393,46.344254,10.902873,93
SHAPE01393,46.34416,10.902748,94
SHAPE01393,46.34408,10.902623,95
SHAPE01393,46.34395,10.902452,96
SHAPE01393,46.343803,10.902339,97
SHAPE01393,46.34377,10.902298,98
SHAPE01393,46.34351,10.901917,99
SHAPE01393,46.34313,10.901551,100
SHAPE01393,46.343063,10.901504,101
SHAPE01393,46.342865,10.901379,102
SHAPE01393,46.342,10.900802,103
SHAPE01393,46.341377,10.900404,104
SHAPE01393,46.341198,10.900276,105
SHAPE01393,46.341198,10.900276,106
SHAPE01393,46.341038,10.900162,107
SHAPE01393,46.340744,10.899937,108
SHAPE01393,46.340576,10.899765,109
SHAPE01393,46.340374,10.899565,110
SHAPE01393,46.34027,10.899453,111
SHAPE01393,46.340023,10.899099,112
SHAPE01393,46.339878,10.898849,113
SHAPE01393,46.339798,10.898746,114
SHAPE01393,46.33967,10.89867,115
SHAPE01393,46.339527,10.898598,116
SHAPE01393,46.338905,10.897578,117
SHAPE01393,46.338318,10.896714,118
SHAPE01393,46.33771,10.895855,119
SHAPE01393,46.33741,10.89543,120
SHAPE01393,46.33651,10.894157,121
SHAPE01393,46.336205,10.893718,122
SHAPE01393,46.33592,10.893314,123
SHAPE01393,46.33592,10.893314,124
SHAPE01393,46.33483,10.891792,125
SHAPE01393,46.334354,10.891025,126
SHAPE01393,46.334217,10.890736,127
SHAPE01393,46.333878,10.890039,128
SHAPE01393,46.333466,10.888989,129
SHAPE01393,46.333267,10.888502,130
SHAPE01393,46.333267,10.888502,131
SHAPE01393,46.333252,10.888469,132
SHAPE01393,46.333035,10.887956,133
SHAPE01393,46.333008,10.887889,134
SHAPE01393,46.332336,10.886139,135
SHAPE01393,46.3323,10.886044,136
SHAPE01393,46.332268,10.885958,137
SHAPE01393,46.332104,10.885522,138
SHAPE01393,46.332047,10.885326,139
SHAPE01393,46.33183,10.884369,140
SHAPE01393,46.331787,10.884173,141
SHAPE01393,46.331753,10.883963,142
SHAPE01393,46.331726,10.883782,143
SHAPE01393,46.331757,10.883769,144
SHAPE01393,46.331806,10.883702,145
SHAPE01393,46.33189,10.883459,146
SHAPE01393,46.33201,10.883084,147
SHAPE01393,46.33217,10.88273,148
SHAPE01393,46.33244,10.882197,149
SHAPE01393,46.33247,10.882143,150
SHAPE01393,46.332508,10.882051,151
SHAPE01393,46.332523,10.881984,152
SHAPE01393,46.332535,10.881881,153
SHAPE01393,46.332558,10.88095,154
SHAPE01393,46.33256,10.880888,155
SHAPE01393,46.332584,10.880592,156
SHAPE01393,46.332596,10.880401,157
SHAPE01393,46.332474,10.880126,158
SHAPE01393,46.332386,10.879982,159
SHAPE01393,46.332386,10.879982,160
SHAPE01393,46.332233,10.879759,161
SHAPE01393,46.33178,10.879297,162
SHAPE01393,46.331367,10.878869,163
SHAPE01393,46.331112,10.878561,164
SHAPE01393,46.330917,10.878257,165
SHAPE01393,46.330868,10.878141,166
SHAPE01393,46.33083,10.878072,167
SHAPE01393,46.330765,10.877807,168
SHAPE01393,46.33067,10.877745,169
SHAPE01393,46.330605,10.877716,170
SHAPE01393,46.330555,10.87772,171
SHAPE01393,46.330505,10.877741,172
SHAPE01393,46.330437,10.877787,173
SHAPE01393,46.33036,10.877805,174
SHAPE01393,46.330036,10.877876,175
SHAPE01393,46.329956,10.877884,176
SHAPE01393,46.329838,10.877874,177
SHAPE01393,46.329723,10.877782,178
SHAPE01393,46.32945,10.877563,179
SHAPE01393,46.32841,10.876784,180
SHAPE01393,46.328106,10.876496,181
SHAPE01393,46.327953,10.876271,182
SHAPE01393,46.3278,10.875961,183
SHAPE01393,46.32768,10.875649,184
SHAPE01393,46.327545,10.875239,185
SHAPE01393,46.327496,10.874989,186
SHAPE01393,46.327473,10.874674,187
SHAPE01393,46.32749,10.874246,188
SHAPE01393,46.327583,10.873861,189
SHAPE01393,46.327755,10.873435,190
SHAPE01393,46.32812,10.872595,191
SHAPE01393,46.328175,10.872402,192
SHAPE01393,46.328186,10.872212,193
SHAPE01393,46.328163,10.872039,194
SHAPE01393,46.32816,10.871909,195
SHAPE01393,46.32824,10.871739,196
SHAPE01393,46.32826,10.871662,197
SHAPE01393,46.328262,10.871572,198
SHAPE01393,46.32824,10.871487,199
SHAPE01393,46.32821,10.871426,200
SHAPE01393,46.328175,10.871387,201
SHAPE01393,46.328148,10.871368,202
SHAPE01393,46.328125,10.871357,203
SHAPE01393,46.32808,10.87135,204
SHAPE01393,46.328026,10.871363,205
SHAPE01393,46.328007,10.871375,206
SHAPE01393,46.32798,10.871398,207
SHAPE01393,46.32794,10.871452,208
SHAPE01393,46.327923,10.871497,209
SHAPE01393,46.327908,10.871561,210
SHAPE01393,46.32786,10.871658,211
SHAPE01393,46.327805,10.871738,212
SHAPE01393,46.327747,10.871802,213
SHAPE01393,46.327606,10.871933,214
SHAPE01393,46.32758,10.871964,215
SHAPE01393,46.327415,10.872146,216
SHAPE01393,46.327377,10.872186,217
SHAPE01393,46.327377,10.872186,218
SHAPE01393,46.327335,10.872232,219
SHAPE01393,46.32729,10.872286,220
SHAPE01393,46.327255,10.872328,221
SHAPE01393,46.32717,10.872422,222
SHAPE01393,46.32709,10.87251,223
SHAPE01393,46.327065,10.87255,224
SHAPE01393,46.326794,10.872858,225
SHAPE01393,46.326664,10.873002,226
SHAPE01393,46.326595,10.873082,227
SHAPE01393,46.32651,10.873171,228
SHAPE01393,46.326466,10.873237,229
SHAPE01393,46.326286,10.87339,230
SHAPE01393,46.326267,10.873423,231
SHAPE01393,46.326176,10.873613,232
SHAPE01393,46.326035,10.873917,233
SHAPE01393,46.325924,10.874184,234
SHAPE01393,46.32583,10.874408,235
SHAPE01393,46.325653,10.87464,236
SHAPE01393,46.325592,10.874782,237
SHAPE01393,46.32553,10.874827,238
SHAPE01393,46.325417,10.874906,239
SHAPE01393,46.32532,10.874965,240
SHAPE01393,46.325314,10.874933,241
SHAPE01393,46.325302,10.874881,242
SHAPE01393,46.325302,10.874881,243
SHAPE01393,46.325314,10.874933,244
SHAPE01393,46.32532,10.874965,245
SHAPE01393,46.325176,10.875059,246
SHAPE01393,46.325047,10.875129,247
SHAPE01393,46.32495,10.875169,248
SHAPE01393,46.32474,10.875257,249
SHAPE01393,46.324276,10.875462,250
SHAPE01393,46.32408,10.875537,251
SHAPE01393,46.323902,10.875572,252
SHAPE01393,46.323875,10.875574,253
SHAPE01393,46.32383,10.875567,254
SHAPE01393,46.32354,10.87554,255
SHAPE01393,46.32343,10.875524,256
SHAPE01393,46.32336,10.875513,257
SHAPE01393,46.32322,10.875479,258
SHAPE01393,46.323063,10.87543,259
SHAPE01393,46.322952,10.875375,260
SHAPE01393,46.322952,10.875375,261
SHAPE01393,46.322914,10.875357,262
SHAPE01393,46.3226,10.875152,263
SHAPE01393,46.32248,10.875067,264
SHAPE01393,46.322197,10.874866,265
SHAPE01393,46.32186,10.874627,266
SHAPE01393,46.321674,10.874486,267
SHAPE01393,46.32147,10.874396,268
SHAPE01393,46.321262,10.874352,269
SHAPE01393,46.320873,10.87438,270
SHAPE01393,46.320026,10.874484,271
SHAPE01393,46.319798,10.874546,272
SHAPE01393,46.319633,10.874606,273
SHAPE01393,46.31959,10.874576,274
SHAPE01393,46.31955,10.874521,275
SHAPE01393,46.31953,10.874422,276
SHAPE01393,46.319572,10.87434,277
SHAPE01393,46.31966,10.874274,278
SHAPE01393,46.31996,10.874152,279
SHAPE01393,46.32033,10.873993,280
SHAPE01393,46.32056,10.873877,281
SHAPE01393,46.320724,10.873745,282
SHAPE01393,46.32084,10.873635,283
SHAPE01393,46.320908,10.873572,284
SHAPE01393,46.32113,10.873541,285
SHAPE01393,46.32132,10.87353,286
SHAPE01393,46.321434,10.873503,287
SHAPE01393,46.321556,10.873437,288
SHAPE01393,46.32175,10.873107,289
SHAPE01393,46.32186,10.872843,290
SHAPE01393,46.322033,10.872391,291
SHAPE01393,46.322044,10.872282,292
SHAPE01393,46.322014,10.872173,293
SHAPE01393,46.321957,10.872123,294
SHAPE01393,46.32188,10.872148,295
SHAPE01393,46.321507,10.872287,296
SHAPE01393,46.321327,10.872288,297
SHAPE01393,46.321136,10.872272,298
SHAPE01393,46.320995,10.872261,299
SHAPE01393,46.320995,10.872261,300
SHAPE01393,46.32066,10.872237,301
SHAPE01393,46.32034,10.872216,302
SHAPE01393,46.320152,10.872144,303
SHAPE01393,46.31998,10.871997,304
SHAPE01393,46.31985,10.871857,305
SHAPE01393,46.319748,10.871769,306
SHAPE01393,46.31968,10.871754,307
SHAPE01393,46.31957,10.87176,308
SHAPE01393,46.31939,10.871834,309
SHAPE01393,46.3191,10.872014,310
SHAPE01393,46.318943,10.872071,311
SHAPE01393,46.318775,10.87211,312
SHAPE01393,46.318687,10.872131,313
SHAPE01393,46.318504,10.872217,314
SHAPE01393,46.318375,10.872309,315
SHAPE01393,46.318283,10.872426,316
SHAPE01393,46.31802,10.872747,317
SHAPE01393,46.317795,10.872891,318
SHAPE01393,46.317524,10.873057,319
SHAPE01393,46.317425,10.873181,320
SHAPE01393,46.317368,10.873384,321
SHAPE01393,46.317337,10.873583,322
SHAPE01393,46.317276,10.873922,323
SHAPE01393,46.31725,10.874084,324
SHAPE01393,46.31721,10.874159,325
SHAPE01393,46.317142,10.874163,326
SHAPE01393,46.317093,10.874131,327
SHAPE01393,46.317055,10.874085,328
SHAPE01393,46.31703,10.87392,329
SHAPE01393,46.317028,10.873763,330
SHAPE01393,46.31703,10.8735,331
SHAPE01393,46.317005,10.872967,332
SHAPE01393,46.31699,10.872623,333
SHAPE01393,46.316994,10.872411,334
SHAPE01393,46.31701,10.872252,335
SHAPE01393,46.31706,10.872113,336
SHAPE01393,46.31729,10.871603,337
SHAPE01393,46.317356,10.871408,338
SHAPE01393,46.317375,10.871237,339
SHAPE01393,46.317593,10.869737,340
SHAPE01393,46.317677,10.869203,341
SHAPE01393,46.317684,10.868985,342
SHAPE01393,46.317696,10.868546,343
SHAPE01393,46.317745,10.868056,344
SHAPE01393,46.31773,10.867806,345
SHAPE01393,46.31771,10.867753,346
SHAPE01393,46.317654,10.867715,347
SHAPE01393,46.31769,10.867646,348
SHAPE01393,46.31769,10.867646,349
SHAPE01393,46.317654,10.867715,350
SHAPE01393,46.317593,10.867727,351
SHAPE01393,46.31749,10.867916,352
SHAPE01393,46.317368,10.868453,353
SHAPE01393,46.317265,10.868681,354
SHAPE01393,46.31717,10.86881,355
SHAPE01393,46.317024,10.868992,356
SHAPE01393,46.316902,10.869111,357
SHAPE01393,46.31663,10.869418,358
SHAPE01393,46.316467,10.869565,359
SHAPE01393,46.316334,10.869644,360
SHAPE01393,46.31612,10.86973,361
SHAPE01393,46.315704,10.869774,362
SHAPE01393,46.31529,10.86979,363
SHAPE01393,46.31503,10.86978,364
SHAPE01393,46.31492,10.869824,365
SHAPE01393,46.314827,10.869928,366
SHAPE01393,46.314785,10.870008,367
SHAPE01393,46.31472,10.870162,368
SHAPE01393,46.31466,10.870394,369
SHAPE01393,46.31456,10.870911,370
SHAPE01393,46.314434,10.871453,371
SHAPE01393,46.314316,10.871758,372
SHAPE01393,46.314148,10.87212,373
SHAPE01393,46.313942,10.872472,374
SHAPE01393,46.313507,10.873136,375
SHAPE01393,46.31317,10.873573,376
SHAPE01393,46.313038,10.87367,377
SHAPE01393,46.31294,10.873712,378
SHAPE01393,46.312748,10.873713,379
SHAPE01393,46.31255,10.873669,380
SHAPE01393,46.312153,10.87352,381
SHAPE01393,46.31187,10.873407,382
SHAPE01393,46.31167,10.873375,383
SHAPE01393,46.311295,10.873353,384
SHAPE01393,46.31044,10.873177,385
SHAPE01393,46.310173,10.873147,386
SHAPE01393,46.309696,10.873233,387
SHAPE01393,46.309277,10.873339,388
SHAPE01393,46.30885,10.873499,389
SHAPE01393,46.30866,10.873569,390
SHAPE01393,46.308544,10.873584,391
SHAPE01393,46.308483,10.87357,392
SHAPE01393,46.30843,10.873516,393
SHAPE01393,46.308437,10.87341,394
SHAPE01393,46.308468,10.873347,395
SHAPE01393,46.308594,10.87323,396
SHAPE01393,46.30871,10.87313,397
SHAPE01393,46.308887,10.873003,398
SHAPE01393,46.309193,10.872793,399
SHAPE01393,46.309566,10.872474,400
SHAPE01393,46.31009,10.872154,401
SHAPE01393,46.311035,10.871758,402
SHAPE01393,46.311184,10.871631,403
SHAPE01393,46.311268,10.871436,404
SHAPE01393,46.3113,10.871244,405
SHAPE01393,46.31132,10.870836,406
SHAPE01393,46.311363,10.870287,407
SHAPE01393,46.311375,10.869888,408
SHAPE01393,46.311337,10.869493,409
SHAPE01393,46.311214,10.869021,410
SHAPE01393,46.31107,10.868608,411
SHAPE01393,46.3108,10.867947,412
SHAPE01393,46.310738,10.86771,413
SHAPE01393,46.3107,10.86743,414
SHAPE01393,46.31068,10.866919,415
SHAPE01393,46.310665,10.866538,416
SHAPE01393,46.310585,10.865288,417
SHAPE01393,46.310593,10.865189,418
SHAPE01393,46.31056,10.865089,419
SHAPE01393,46.31053,10.865047,420
SHAPE01393,46.31047,10.865017,421
SHAPE01393,46.310425,10.865036,422
SHAPE01393,46.31037,10.86509,423
SHAPE01393,46.310352,10.865243,424
SHAPE01393,46.310352,10.865812,425
SHAPE01393,46.310337,10.865951,426
SHAPE01393,46.310314,10.866055,427
SHAPE01393,46.310116,10.866793,428
SHAPE01393,46.30995,10.867188,429
SHAPE01393,46.309902,10.867327,430
SHAPE01393,46.309875,10.86749,431
SHAPE01393,46.30985,10.867672,432
SHAPE01393,46.309856,10.867922,433
SHAPE01393,46.309883,10.868397,434
SHAPE01393,46.309895,10.868849,435
SHAPE01393,46.30989,10.869043,436
SHAPE01393,46.309868,10.869198,437
SHAPE01393,46.309807,10.869442,438
SHAPE01393,46.30973,10.869617,439
SHAPE01393,46.309643,10.86974,440
SHAPE01393,46.30955,10.869819,441
SHAPE01393,46.309456,10.869864,442
SHAPE01393,46.309277,10.869875,443
SHAPE01393,46.308727,10.869833,444
SHAPE01393,46.308167,10.869791,445
SHAPE01393,46.307724,10.869743,446
SHAPE01393,46.30744,10.869665,447
SHAPE01393,46.307076,10.869576,448
SHAPE01393,46.30673,10.869569,449
SHAPE01393,46.30641,10.869596,450
SHAPE01393,46.30597,10.869627,451
SHAPE01393,46.305546,10.869665,452
SHAPE01393,46.30536,10.86973,453
SHAPE01393,46.30522,10.869779,454
SHAPE01393,46.30484,10.869987,455
SHAPE01393,46.304634,10.87011,456
SHAPE01393,46.304485,10.870179,457
SHAPE01393,46.304413,10.870156,458
SHAPE01393,46.304375,10.870134,459
SHAPE01393,46.30435,10.870045,460
SHAPE01393,46.304363,10.869945,461
SHAPE01393,46.304394,10.869911,462
SHAPE01393,46.30476,10.869534,463
SHAPE01393,46.305237,10.869128,464
SHAPE01393,46.30572,10.868855,465
SHAPE01393,46.306145,10.868612,466
SHAPE01393,46.306572,10.86836,467
SHAPE01393,46.306984,10.868061,468
SHAPE01393,46.307068,10.867907,469
SHAPE01393,46.30715,10.867728,470
SHAPE01393,46.30722,10.867505,471
SHAPE01393,46.307262,10.867324,472
SHAPE01393,46.307274,10.867144,473
SHAPE01393,46.307266,10.866978,474
SHAPE01393,46.30722,10.866776,475
SHAPE01393,46.307053,10.866302,476
SHAPE01393,46.306816,10.865653,477
SHAPE01393,46.30638,10.864455,478
SHAPE01393,46.306248,10.864202,479
SHAPE01393,46.306095,10.863973,480
SHAPE01393,46.305748,10.863529,481
SHAPE01393,46.305676,10.863453,482
SHAPE01393,46.305614,10.863432,483
SHAPE01393,46.305584,10.863344,484
SHAPE01393,46.305584,10.863344,485
SHAPE01393,46.305576,10.863319,486
SHAPE01393,46.30539,10.862772,487
SHAPE01393,46.305126,10.862264,488
SHAPE01393,46.304707,10.861433,489
SHAPE01393,46.304634,10.861254,490
SHAPE01393,46.304493,10.860858,491
SHAPE01393,46.304142,10.860021,492
SHAPE01393,46.303978,10.85956,493
SHAPE01393,46.30387,10.859327,494
SHAPE01393,46.303837,10.859243,495
SHAPE01393,46.303772,10.859121,496
SHAPE01393,46.303703,10.858996,497
SHAPE01393,46.30372,10.859319,498
SHAPE01393,46.30403,10.860117,499
SHAPE01393,46.304146,10.860418,500
SHAPE01393,46.304348,10.860825,501
SHAPE01393,46.304585,10.861569,502
SHAPE01393,46.30471,10.861846,503
SHAPE01393,46.304924,10.862182,504
SHAPE01393,46.305157,10.862591,505
SHAPE01393,46.305283,10.862936,506
SHAPE01393,46.30535,10.863154,507
SHAPE01393,46.305428,10.863361,508
SHAPE01393,46.305477,10.863534,509
SHAPE01393,46.30548,10.86358,510
SHAPE01393,46.3055,10.86365,511
SHAPE01393,46.305542,10.863753,512
SHAPE01393,46.305622,10.863891,513
SHAPE01393,46.305832,10.864219,514
SHAPE01393,46.305885,10.864357,515
SHAPE01393,46.305923,10.864529,516
SHAPE01393,46.305912,10.86482,517
SHAPE01393,46.305817,10.865802,518
SHAPE01393,46.305733,10.866543,519
SHAPE01393,46.3056,10.866794,520
SHAPE01393,46.305435,10.866918,521
SHAPE01393,46.304638,10.867086,522
SHAPE01393,46.304638,10.867086,523
SHAPE01393,46.304592,10.867097,524
SHAPE01393,46.304512,10.867102,525
SHAPE01393,46.303978,10.867057,526
SHAPE01393,46.303375,10.86703,527
SHAPE01393,46.302887,10.867284,528
SHAPE01393,46.302464,10.867641,529
SHAPE01393,46.301773,10.867967,530
SHAPE01393,46.30132,10.868096,531
SHAPE01393,46.30113,10.86812,532
SHAPE01393,46.300842,10.86812,533
SHAPE01393,46.300583,10.86809,534
SHAPE01393,46.300354,10.868021,535
SHAPE01393,46.29987,10.867825,536
SHAPE01393,46.29972,10.867798,537
SHAPE01393,46.299316,10.867724,538
SHAPE01393,46.298775,10.86769,539
SHAPE01393,46.298332,10.867656,540
SHAPE01393,46.29793,10.867599,541
SHAPE01393,46.29777,10.867573,542
SHAPE01393,46.297745,10.867523,543
SHAPE01393,46.29769,10.867472,544
SHAPE01393,46.297615,10.867393,545
SHAPE01393,46.29753,10.867352,546
SHAPE01393,46.29749,10.867369,547
SHAPE01393,46.297432,10.867445,548
SHAPE01393,46.297417,10.867471,549
SHAPE01393,46.297417,10.867471,550
SHAPE01393,46.297394,10.867504,551
SHAPE01393,46.297356,10.86752,552
SHAPE01393,46.296787,10.867411,553
SHAPE01393,46.296406,10.867306,554
SHAPE01393,46.29515,10.867056,555
SHAPE01393,46.29468,10.867043,556
SHAPE01393,46.294533,10.867011,557
SHAPE01393,46.294144,10.866758,558
SHAPE01393,46.294006,10.866689,559
SHAPE01393,46.293842,10.866702,560
SHAPE01393,46.293633,10.866776,561
SHAPE01393,46.293373,10.866864,562
SHAPE01393,46.29295,10.866831,563
SHAPE01393,46.29244,10.86672,564
SHAPE01393,46.291977,10.866574,565
SHAPE01393,46.29163,10.866441,566
SHAPE01393,46.291386,10.866369,567
SHAPE01393,46.291115,10.866362,568
SHAPE01393,46.291023,10.86637,569
SHAPE01393,46.290398,10.866339,570
SHAPE01393,46.289516,10.866189,571
SHAPE01393,46.288788,10.866012,572
SHAPE01393,46.288433,10.865987,573
SHAPE01393,46.288044,10.866052,574
SHAPE01393,46.28768,10.86609,575
SHAPE01393,46.287476,10.866054,576
SHAPE01393,46.28726,10.865965,577
SHAPE01393,46.287033,10.865826,578
SHAPE01393,46.286846,10.865569,579
SHAPE01393,46.28661,10.865141,580
SHAPE01393,46.28637,10.864911,581
SHAPE01393,46.285767,10.864548,582
SHAPE01393,46.28558,10.864447,583
SHAPE01393,46.285515,10.864319,584
SHAPE01393,46.285507,10.864182,585
SHAPE01393,46.285507,10.863959,586
SHAPE01393,46.285503,10.863687,587
SHAPE01393,46.285454,10.863247,588
SHAPE01393,46.285393,10.86297,589
SHAPE01393,46.285313,10.862867,590
SHAPE01393,46.285202,10.862805,591
SHAPE01393,46.28504,10.862841,592
SHAPE01393,46.28479,10.863004,593
SHAPE01393,46.284622,10.863161,594
SHAPE01393,46.284523,10.863271,595
SHAPE01393,46.284416,10.863395,596
SHAPE01393,46.284336,10.863446,597
SHAPE01393,46.28428,10.863478,598
SHAPE01393,46.284184,10.863464,599
SHAPE01393,46.283924,10.863368,600
SHAPE01393,46.283382,10.863177,601
SHAPE01393,46.28267,10.862858,602
SHAPE01393,46.282238,10.862601,603
SHAPE01393,46.281715,10.862325,604
SHAPE01393,46.281326,10.862039,605
SHAPE01393,46.280903,10.861584,606
SHAPE01393,46.279835,10.860956,607
SHAPE01393,46.27957,10.86078,608
SHAPE01393,46.279064,10.860472,609
SHAPE01393,46.278885,10.860333,610
SHAPE01393,46.278786,10.860101,611
SHAPE01393,46.27875,10.859888,612
SHAPE01393,46.27872,10.85969,613
SHAPE01393,46.278625,10.858978,614
SHAPE01393,46.278564,10.858491,615
SHAPE01393,46.27853,10.8584,616
SHAPE01393,46.278492,10.858368,617
SHAPE01393,46.278442,10.858344,618
SHAPE01393,46.27836,10.858338,619
SHAPE01393,46.278313,10.858352,620
SHAPE01393,46.278214,10.858419,621
SHAPE01393,46.277973,10.858769,622
SHAPE01393,46.277794,10.859218,623
SHAPE01393,46.277668,10.859385,624
SHAPE01393,46.27748,10.859467,625
SHAPE01393,46.2768,10.859602,626
SHAPE01393,46.27655,10.859627,627
SHAPE01393,46.27616,10.859665,628
SHAPE01393,46.27616,10.859665,629
SHAPE01393,46.27606,10.859674,630
SHAPE01393,46.27536,10.859754,631
SHAPE01393,46.27455,10.859666,632
SHAPE01393,46.27439,10.859667,633
SHAPE01393,46.274273,10.859704,634
SHAPE01393,46.274204,10.859742,635
SHAPE01393,46.274113,10.859821,636
SHAPE01393,46.274017,10.859982,637
SHAPE01393,46.273857,10.860296,638
SHAPE01393,46.273426,10.860862,639
SHAPE01393,46.272995,10.861318,640
SHAPE01393,46.27269,10.861563,641
SHAPE01393,46.272346,10.861761,642
SHAPE01393,46.271255,10.862164,643
SHAPE01393,46.270042,10.862395,644
SHAPE01393,46.26957,10.862377,645
SHAPE01393,46.269146,10.862186,646
SHAPE01393,46.26865,10.861955,647
SHAPE01393,46.268116,10.861791,648
SHAPE01393,46.267616,10.86163,649
SHAPE01393,46.267014,10.861531,650
SHAPE01393,46.266357,10.86145,651
SHAPE01393,46.266056,10.861423,652
SHAPE01393,46.26574,10.861335,653
SHAPE01393,46.26551,10.8612,654
SHAPE01393,46.26535,10.861086,655
SHAPE01393,46.264748,10.860477,656
SHAPE01393,46.264183,10.859864,657
SHAPE01393,46.26385,10.859584,658
SHAPE01393,46.26347,10.859341,659
SHAPE01393,46.26306,10.859068,660
SHAPE01393,46.262726,10.858733,661
SHAPE01393,46.261707,10.85743,662
SHAPE01393,46.261307,10.856917,663
SHAPE01393,46.26086,10.856554,664
SHAPE01393,46.260574,10.856287,665
SHAPE01393,46.26045,10.855871,666
SHAPE01393,46.260384,10.855584,667
SHAPE01393,46.260303,10.855246,668
SHAPE01393,46.26018,10.85494,669
SHAPE01393,46.26014,10.854848,670
SHAPE01393,46.26014,10.854848,671
SHAPE01393,46.259922,10.854347,672
SHAPE01393,46.259815,10.853953,673
SHAPE01393,46.259712,10.853712,674
SHAPE01393,46.259632,10.853627,675
SHAPE01393,46.259533,10.853551,676
SHAPE01393,46.259377,10.853533,677
SHAPE01393,46.259094,10.853585,678
SHAPE01393,46.25871,10.853674,679
SHAPE01393,46.25807,10.853795,680
SHAPE01393,46.257893,10.853779,681
SHAPE01393,46.25729,10.853486,682
SHAPE01393,46.256863,10.853223,683
SHAPE01393,46.256184,10.85269,684
SHAPE01393,46.255047,10.851741,685
SHAPE01393,46.253784,10.850482,686
SHAPE01393,46.25321,10.849972,687
SHAPE01393,46.252274,10.849146,688
SHAPE01393,46.25195,10.848869,689
SHAPE01393,46.251755,10.848669,690
SHAPE01393,46.25164,10.848488,691
SHAPE01393,46.251587,10.848338,692
SHAPE01393,46.251537,10.848166,693
SHAPE01393,46.251472,10.84785,694
SHAPE01393,46.25139,10.847398,695
SHAPE01393,46.25132,10.847075,696
SHAPE01393,46.251183,10.846806,697
SHAPE01393,46.250973,10.846661,698
SHAPE01393,46.25063,10.846546,699
SHAPE01393,46.25026,10.846444,700
SHAPE01393,46.249573,10.846231,701
SHAPE01393,46.24871,10.845757,702
SHAPE01393,46.248077,10.845294,703
SHAPE01393,46.247566,10.845028,704
SHAPE01393,46.247387,10.84503,705
SHAPE01393,46.24718,10.845034,706
SHAPE01393,46.246532,10.845184,707
SHAPE01393,46.246426,10.845197,708
SHAPE01393,46.24636,10.845181,709
SHAPE01393,46.24622,10.845115,710
SHAPE01393,46.246025,10.844877,711
SHAPE01393,46.245514,10.844151,712
SHAPE01393,46.245415,10.843879,713
SHAPE01393,46.245354,10.843657,714
SHAPE01393,46.245323,10.84358,715
SHAPE01393,46.245197,10.843249,716
SHAPE01393,46.245007,10.842957,717
SHAPE01393,46.243546,10.840625,718
SHAPE01393,46.243362,10.840356,719
SHAPE01393,46.24324,10.840234,720
SHAPE01393,46.24324,10.840234,721
SHAPE01393,46.24311,10.840106,722
SHAPE01393,46.24269,10.839745,723
SHAPE01393,46.242607,10.839673,724
SHAPE01393,46.242496,10.839568,725
SHAPE01393,46.242462,10.839526,726
SHAPE01393,46.242393,10.839444,727
SHAPE01393,46.24229,10.839277,728
SHAPE01393,46.242218,10.839124,729
SHAPE01393,46.24195,10.838545,730
SHAPE01393,46.241863,10.83835,731
SHAPE01393,46.241726,10.838055,732
SHAPE01393,46.24163,10.837868,733
SHAPE01393,46.241512,10.837731,734
SHAPE01393,46.24139,10.837616,735
SHAPE01393,46.24124,10.837492,736
SHAPE01393,46.24109,10.83726,737
SHAPE01393,46.240963,10.836821,738
SHAPE01393,46.240868,10.836544,739
SHAPE01393,46.24074,10.836329,740
SHAPE01393,46.2406,10.83617,741
SHAPE01393,46.24044,10.83605,742
SHAPE01393,46.2402,10.835983,743
SHAPE01393,46.239746,10.835955,744
SHAPE01393,46.23958,10.836004,745
SHAPE01393,46.239395,10.83611,746
SHAPE01393,46.23923,10.836139,747
SHAPE01393,46.239014,10.836093,748
SHAPE01393,46.238815,10.836003,749
SHAPE01393,46.238377,10.835768,750
SHAPE01393,46.237972,10.835574,751
SHAPE01393,46.23772,10.835457,752
SHAPE01393,46.237522,10.835443,753
SHAPE01393,46.237312,10.835501,754
SHAPE01393,46.237076,10.835583,755
SHAPE01393,46.23697,10.83562,756
SHAPE01393,46.23682,10.835649,757
SHAPE01393,46.23676,10.835646,758
SHAPE01393,46.23669,10.835634,759
SHAPE01393,46.23657,10.835595,760
SHAPE01393,46.236454,10.835528,761
SHAPE01393,46.236397,10.835475,762
SHAPE01393,46.236397,10.835475,763
SHAPE01393,46.236282,10.835372,764
SHAPE01393,46.235977,10.835038,765
SHAPE01393,46.235863,10.834893,766
SHAPE01393,46.235767,10.834722,767
SHAPE01393,46.23562,10.834395,768
SHAPE01393,46.235188,10.833397,769
SHAPE01393,46.23506,10.833145,770
SHAPE01393,46.234924,10.832911,771
SHAPE01393,46.234623,10.832603,772
SHAPE01393,46.234573,10.832467,773
SHAPE01393,46.234547,10.832333,774
SHAPE01393,46.234566,10.832139,775
SHAPE01393,46.234634,10.831962,776
SHAPE01393,46.234707,10.831779,777
SHAPE01393,46.234726,10.831641,778
SHAPE01393,46.234734,10.831476,779
SHAPE01393,46.234684,10.831182,780
SHAPE01393,46.23468,10.830889,781
SHAPE01393,46.234707,10.830613,782
SHAPE01393,46.23481,10.830254,783
SHAPE01393,46.23495,10.829781,784
SHAPE01393,46.235134,10.829189,785
SHAPE01393,46.235176,10.82892,786
SHAPE01393,46.2352,10.828633,787
SHAPE01393,46.23517,10.828011,788
SHAPE01393,46.235165,10.827619,789
SHAPE01393,46.235172,10.82742,790
SHAPE01393,46.23523,10.827161,791
SHAPE01393,46.23526,10.827034,792
SHAPE01393,46.235355,10.826703,793
SHAPE01393,46.235405,10.826511,794
SHAPE01393,46.235405,10.826511,795
SHAPE01393,46.235416,10.826475,796
SHAPE01393,46.23555,10.826093,797
SHAPE01393,46.23562,10.825935,798
SHAPE01393,46.235744,10.825423,799
SHAPE01393,46.235775,10.825222,800
SHAPE01393,46.23581,10.824745,801
SHAPE01393,46.23578,10.824348,802
SHAPE01393,46.235756,10.824241,803
SHAPE01393,46.235744,10.824186,804
SHAPE01393,46.235703,10.82404,805
SHAPE01393,46.23566,10.82392,806
SHAPE01393,46.235584,10.823768,807
SHAPE01393,46.235523,10.823671,808
SHAPE01393,46.235477,10.823647,809
SHAPE01393,46.235443,10.82364,810
SHAPE01393,46.2354,10.823641,811
SHAPE01393,46.235363,10.82365,812
SHAPE01393,46.235317,10.823676,813
SHAPE01393,46.235294,10.823699,814
SHAPE01393,46.23526,10.823737,815
SHAPE01393,46.23524,10.82378,816
SHAPE01393,46.23522,10.82386,817
SHAPE01393,46.235203,10.82398,818
SHAPE01393,46.235203,10.82406,819
SHAPE01393,46.235023,10.824046,820
SHAPE01393,46.23461,10.823862,821
SHAPE01393,46.23455,10.823839,822
SHAPE01393,46.23454,10.823836,823
SHAPE01393,46.234512,10.82383,824
SHAPE01393,46.234413,10.823804,825
SHAPE01393,46.234413,10.823804,826
SHAPE01393,46.23433,10.823782,827
SHAPE01393,46.234077,10.823717,828
SHAPE01393,46.23402,10.823723,829
SHAPE01393,46.233982,10.823727,830
SHAPE01393,46.233925,10.823732,831
SHAPE01393,46.233795,10.823827,832
SHAPE01393,46.233475,10.824549,833
SHAPE01393,46.23329,10.824977,834
SHAPE01393,46.233257,10.825057,835
SHAPE01393,46.233124,10.825343,836
SHAPE01393,46.23307,10.825364,837
SHAPE01393,46.233,10.825343,838
SHAPE01393,46.232853,10.825297,839
SHAPE01393,46.232765,10.825253,840
SHAPE01393,46.232697,10.825237,841
SHAPE01393,46.23261,10.825231,842
SHAPE01393,46.232574,10.825249,843
SHAPE01393,46.232468,10.825347,844
SHAPE01393,46.23217,10.825521,845
SHAPE01393,46.23201,10.825562,846
SHAPE01393,46.231842,10.825603,847
SHAPE01393,46.23174,10.825686,848
SHAPE01393,46.231895,10.82613,849
SHAPE01393,46.231903,10.826151,850
SHAPE01393,46.231903,10.826151,851
SHAPE01393,46.231934,10.826263,852
SHAPE01393,46.23198,10.826436,853
SHAPE01393,46.23202,10.826788,854
SHAPE01393,46.232018,10.826824,855
SHAPE01393,46.23199,10.82702,856
SHAPE01393,46.23199,10.827044,857
SHAPE01393,46.231987,10.827116,858
SHAPE01393,46.2319,10.827124,859
SHAPE01393,46.231865,10.827127,860
SHAPE01393,46.231796,10.827133,861
SHAPE01393,46.23178,10.827134,862
SHAPE01393,46.231487,10.827222,863
SHAPE01393,46.23134,10.827158,864
SHAPE01393,46.231113,10.827135,865
SHAPE01393,46.230972,10.827122,866
SHAPE01393,46.23087,10.827092,867
SHAPE01393,46.23083,10.827126,868
SHAPE01393,46.23077,10.82715,869
SHAPE01393,46.23068,10.827215,870
SHAPE01393,46.2306,10.827291,871
SHAPE01393,46.230507,10.827457,872
SHAPE01393,46.23046,10.827551,873
SHAPE01393,46.230415,10.827653,874
SHAPE01393,46.230347,10.827845,875
SHAPE01393,46.230335,10.827879,876
SHAPE01393,46.230335,10.827879,877
SHAPE01393,46.230255,10.828097,878
SHAPE01393,46.230087,10.828442,879
SHAPE01393,46.229927,10.828564,880
SHAPE01393,46.22978,10.828602,881
SHAPE01393,46.22947,10.828678,882
SHAPE01393,46.229065,10.828715,883
SHAPE01393,46.228558,10.828591,884
SHAPE01393,46.228447,10.828539,885
SHAPE01393,46.228382,10.828536,886
SHAPE01393,46.22824,10.828527,887
SHAPE01393,46.228,10.82854,888
SHAPE01393,46.22776,10.828537,889
SHAPE01393,46.22761,10.828535,890
SHAPE01393,46.227314,10.828436,891
SHAPE01393,46.227207,10.828388,892
SHAPE01393,46.22692,10.828261,893
SHAPE01393,46.226604,10.828218,894
SHAPE01393,46.226433,10.828159,895
SHAPE01393,46.226395,10.828145,896
SHAPE01393,46.226215,10.828083,897
SHAPE01393,46.226078,10.827968,898
SHAPE01395,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE01395,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE01395,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE01395,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE01395,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE01395,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE01395,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE01395,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE01395,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE01395,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE01395,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE01395,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE01395,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE01395,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE01395,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE01395,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE01395,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE01395,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE01395,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE01395,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE01395,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE01395,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE01395,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE01395,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE01395,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE01395,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE01395,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE01395,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE01395,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE01395,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE01395,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE01395,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE01395,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE01395,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE01395,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE01395,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE01395,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE01395,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE01395,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE01395,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE01395,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE01395,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE01395,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE01395,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE01395,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE01395,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE01395,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE01395,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE01395,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE01395,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE01395,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE01395,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE01395,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE01395,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE01395,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE01395,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE01395,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE01395,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE01395,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE01395,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE01395,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE01395,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE01395,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE01395,46.374924,11.034127,64
SHAPE01395,46.37507,11.034224,65
SHAPE01395,46.375248,11.034271,66
SHAPE01395,46.37547,11.034294,67
SHAPE01395,46.375805,11.034305,68
SHAPE01395,46.376057,11.03431,69
SHAPE01395,46.37635,11.034412,70
SHAPE01395,46.377163,11.034921,71
SHAPE01395,46.37781,11.035348,72
SHAPE01395,46.37788,11.035384,73
SHAPE01395,46.378742,11.035864,74
SHAPE01395,46.37952,11.036263,75
SHAPE01395,46.38025,11.036544,76
SHAPE01395,46.381264,11.036835,77
SHAPE01395,46.381523,11.036961,78
SHAPE01395,46.382366,11.037538,79
SHAPE01395,46.3826,11.037613,80
SHAPE01395,46.38331,11.037509,81
SHAPE01395,46.383415,11.037509,82
SHAPE01395,46.383514,11.037542,83
SHAPE01395,46.383617,11.037615,84
SHAPE01395,46.383923,11.037944,85
SHAPE01395,46.38403,11.038022,86
SHAPE01395,46.384117,11.038065,87
SHAPE01395,46.384266,11.038099,88
SHAPE01395,46.384415,11.038092,89
SHAPE01395,46.385265,11.037949,90
SHAPE01395,46.38551,11.037865,91
SHAPE01395,46.385746,11.037717,92
SHAPE01395,46.386738,11.037065,93
SHAPE01395,46.38705,11.036849,94
SHAPE01395,46.387215,11.036791,95
SHAPE01395,46.38735,11.036783,96
SHAPE01395,46.38748,11.0368,97
SHAPE01395,46.387623,11.03682,98
SHAPE01395,46.387756,11.036852,99
SHAPE01395,46.388027,11.036942,100
SHAPE01395,46.38819,11.037021,101
SHAPE01395,46.388336,11.037086,102
SHAPE01395,46.388496,11.037172,103
SHAPE01395,46.388596,11.037252,104
SHAPE01395,46.389313,11.038175,105
SHAPE01395,46.389454,11.038304,106
SHAPE01395,46.389496,11.038325,107
SHAPE01395,46.389603,11.038333,108
SHAPE01395,46.389828,11.038303,109
SHAPE01395,46.39024,11.038099,110
SHAPE01395,46.390438,11.038095,111
SHAPE01395,46.39061,11.038188,112
SHAPE01395,46.390762,11.038386,113
SHAPE01395,46.39127,11.038944,114
SHAPE01395,46.391563,11.039263,115
SHAPE01395,46.39177,11.039248,116
SHAPE01395,46.392086,11.039032,117
SHAPE01395,46.39241,11.039018,118
SHAPE01395,46.392643,11.038987,119
SHAPE01395,46.392796,11.038768,120
SHAPE01395,46.392944,11.036142,121
SHAPE01395,46.393036,11.035843,122
SHAPE01395,46.39312,11.03577,123
SHAPE01395,46.393394,11.035583,124
SHAPE01395,46.39353,11.035326,125
SHAPE01395,46.393574,11.034845,126
SHAPE01395,46.393627,11.03412,127
SHAPE01395,46.393627,11.03412,128
SHAPE01395,46.393635,11.034029,129
SHAPE01395,46.39368,11.033627,130
SHAPE01395,46.39376,11.033544,131
SHAPE01395,46.39389,11.033507,132
SHAPE01395,46.393894,11.033631,133
SHAPE01395,46.39394,11.033816,134
SHAPE01395,46.394016,11.033984,135
SHAPE01395,46.394306,11.034369,136
SHAPE01395,46.394382,11.034507,137
SHAPE01395,46.39442,11.034635,138
SHAPE01395,46.394417,11.03474,139
SHAPE01395,46.3944,11.03484,140
SHAPE01395,46.394352,11.034941,141
SHAPE01395,46.39419,11.035188,142
SHAPE01395,46.39411,11.035381,143
SHAPE01395,46.39405,11.035637,144
SHAPE01395,46.394005,11.035906,145
SHAPE01395,46.394005,11.036116,146
SHAPE01395,46.394146,11.036978,147
SHAPE01395,46.394203,11.037175,148
SHAPE01395,46.39427,11.037291,149
SHAPE01395,46.39435,11.037389,150
SHAPE01395,46.39467,11.03771,151
SHAPE01395,46.39477,11.03785,152
SHAPE01395,46.394833,11.037978,153
SHAPE01395,46.394875,11.038136,154
SHAPE01395,46.394886,11.038286,155
SHAPE01395,46.394947,11.039162,156
SHAPE01395,46.394955,11.039284,157
SHAPE01395,46.39498,11.039841,158
SHAPE01395,46.39498,11.039871,159
SHAPE01395,46.394974,11.040056,160
SHAPE01395,46.394917,11.04016,161
SHAPE01395,46.394917,11.04016,162
SHAPE01395,46.394974,11.040056,163
SHAPE01395,46.39498,11.040186,164
SHAPE01395,46.394985,11.040251,165
SHAPE01395,46.395023,11.040336,166
SHAPE01395,46.39505,11.040398,167
SHAPE01395,46.395058,11.040667,168
SHAPE01395,46.395042,11.040952,169
SHAPE01395,46.39498,11.041326,170
SHAPE01395,46.394875,11.0417,171
SHAPE01395,46.39481,11.041881,172
SHAPE01395,46.394726,11.042035,173
SHAPE01395,46.394688,11.042095,174
SHAPE01395,46.39465,11.042158,175
SHAPE01395,46.394463,11.042412,176
SHAPE01395,46.393795,11.043067,177
SHAPE01395,46.39318,11.043693,178
SHAPE01395,46.392838,11.044072,179
SHAPE01395,46.392746,11.044193,180
SHAPE01395,46.392746,11.044193,181
SHAPE01395,46.392284,11.044806,182
SHAPE01395,46.392063,11.045109,183
SHAPE01395,46.391994,11.045297,184
SHAPE01395,46.391964,11.04552,185
SHAPE01395,46.391987,11.04574,186
SHAPE01395,46.39206,11.045996,187
SHAPE01395,46.392265,11.046353,188
SHAPE01395,46.39269,11.047078,189
SHAPE01395,46.39284,11.047347,190
SHAPE01395,46.392975,11.047607,191
SHAPE01395,46.393036,11.047789,192
SHAPE01395,46.39309,11.048039,193
SHAPE01395,46.393158,11.04876,194
SHAPE01395,46.393177,11.048919,195
SHAPE01395,46.39316,11.049162,196
SHAPE01395,46.393105,11.049369,197
SHAPE01395,46.392986,11.049556,198
SHAPE01395,46.392857,11.049651,199
SHAPE01395,46.392727,11.049704,200
SHAPE01395,46.39258,11.049712,201
SHAPE01395,46.392048,11.049719,202
SHAPE01395,46.391872,11.049755,203
SHAPE01395,46.391724,11.049832,204
SHAPE01395,46.391598,11.049962,205
SHAPE01395,46.39147,11.050165,206
SHAPE01395,46.3914,11.050339,207
SHAPE01395,46.39133,11.050565,208
SHAPE01395,46.39114,11.051353,209
SHAPE01395,46.391083,11.051628,210
SHAPE01395,46.39106,11.051879,211
SHAPE01395,46.391083,11.052157,212
SHAPE01395,46.39113,11.052341,213
SHAPE01395,46.391205,11.052486,214
SHAPE01395,46.39125,11.05257,215
SHAPE01395,46.391342,11.0527,216
SHAPE01395,46.391384,11.052758,217
SHAPE01395,46.39159,11.052986,218
SHAPE01395,46.39179,11.053182,219
SHAPE01395,46.391987,11.053326,220
SHAPE01395,46.39215,11.053419,221
SHAPE01395,46.392334,11.053485,222
SHAPE01395,46.392525,11.05359,223
SHAPE01395,46.392708,11.053709,224
SHAPE01395,46.39286,11.053875,225
SHAPE01395,46.39299,11.054026,226
SHAPE01395,46.39308,11.054141,227
SHAPE01395,46.393124,11.054241,228
SHAPE01395,46.393127,11.054347,229
SHAPE01395,46.393097,11.054471,230
SHAPE01395,46.393044,11.054534,231
SHAPE01395,46.392914,11.054638,232
SHAPE01395,46.392414,11.055066,233
SHAPE01395,46.3922,11.055279,234
SHAPE01395,46.392002,11.055562,235
SHAPE01395,46.391544,11.056345,236
SHAPE01395,46.39139,11.056664,237
SHAPE01395,46.391293,11.056892,238
SHAPE01395,46.391235,11.057068,239
SHAPE01395,46.39113,11.057216,240
SHAPE01395,46.39105,11.05733,241
SHAPE01395,46.391006,11.057434,242
SHAPE01395,46.390987,11.057528,243
SHAPE01395,46.390972,11.057688,244
SHAPE01395,46.390945,11.057839,245
SHAPE01395,46.39088,11.057967,246
SHAPE01395,46.390774,11.058043,247
SHAPE01395,46.39065,11.058088,248
SHAPE01395,46.390587,11.058174,249
SHAPE01395,46.390575,11.058187,250
SHAPE01395,46.390537,11.058298,251
SHAPE01395,46.390526,11.058443,252
SHAPE01395,46.39056,11.058596,253
SHAPE01395,46.39062,11.058752,254
SHAPE01395,46.390694,11.058923,255
SHAPE01395,46.390816,11.059191,256
SHAPE01395,46.39083,11.059229,257
SHAPE01395,46.39083,11.059229,258
SHAPE01395,46.390896,11.059379,259
SHAPE01395,46.39097,11.059557,260
SHAPE01395,46.390987,11.059594,261
SHAPE01395,46.39114,11.059943,262
SHAPE01395,46.39135,11.060431,263
SHAPE01395,46.39176,11.061387,264
SHAPE01395,46.391907,11.061664,265
SHAPE01395,46.392094,11.061985,266
SHAPE01395,46.392303,11.062292,267
SHAPE01395,46.392612,11.062613,268
SHAPE01395,46.392834,11.062796,269
SHAPE01395,46.393066,11.062961,270
SHAPE01395,46.39358,11.063206,271
SHAPE01395,46.39392,11.063366,272
SHAPE01395,46.393982,11.063396,273
SHAPE01395,46.39406,11.063433,274
SHAPE01395,46.394432,11.063588,275
SHAPE01395,46.394665,11.063741,276
SHAPE01395,46.39479,11.063831,277
SHAPE01395,46.394928,11.063931,278
SHAPE01395,46.39512,11.064097,279
SHAPE01395,46.39527,11.064212,280
SHAPE01395,46.395374,11.06435,281
SHAPE01395,46.39546,11.064484,282
SHAPE01395,46.395504,11.064766,283
SHAPE01395,46.39554,11.065038,284
SHAPE01395,46.395596,11.065358,285
SHAPE01395,46.395725,11.065501,286
SHAPE01395,46.395992,11.065722,287
SHAPE01395,46.396236,11.065949,288
SHAPE01395,46.396347,11.06604,289
SHAPE01395,46.396347,11.06604,290
SHAPE01395,46.3964,11.066087,291
SHAPE01395,46.396423,11.066106,292
SHAPE01395,46.396515,11.066183,293
SHAPE01395,46.39661,11.066312,294
SHAPE01395,46.39671,11.066521,295
SHAPE01395,46.396805,11.066678,296
SHAPE01395,46.39692,11.066798,297
SHAPE01395,46.397404,11.06708,298
SHAPE01395,46.39772,11.067263,299
SHAPE01395,46.397755,11.067284,300
SHAPE01395,46.39787,11.067352,301
SHAPE01395,46.39842,11.067685,302
SHAPE01395,46.39926,11.068257,303
SHAPE01395,46.39931,11.068293,304
SHAPE01395,46.39968,11.068544,305
SHAPE01395,46.39968,11.068544,306
SHAPE01395,46.40032,11.068979,307
SHAPE01395,46.400646,11.069204,308
SHAPE01395,46.400894,11.069379,309
SHAPE01395,46.401104,11.069583,310
SHAPE01395,46.401363,11.069881,311
SHAPE01395,46.401592,11.070231,312
SHAPE01395,46.40199,11.070932,313
SHAPE01395,46.402134,11.071201,314
SHAPE01395,46.402172,11.071268,315
SHAPE01395,46.4027,11.072228,316
SHAPE01395,46.403336,11.073376,317
SHAPE01395,46.403713,11.074039,318
SHAPE01395,46.40377,11.074133,319
SHAPE01395,46.404037,11.074526,320
SHAPE01395,46.404305,11.074862,321
SHAPE01395,46.40488,11.075498,322
SHAPE01395,46.40501,11.075637,323
SHAPE01395,46.405106,11.075737,324
SHAPE01395,46.40528,11.07587,325
SHAPE01395,46.40547,11.075997,326
SHAPE01395,46.406532,11.076593,327
SHAPE01395,46.4069,11.076757,328
SHAPE01395,46.407425,11.076876,329
SHAPE01395,46.407703,11.076929,330
SHAPE01395,46.408485,11.077082,331
SHAPE01395,46.409386,11.077256,332
SHAPE01395,46.41034,11.077441,333
SHAPE01395,46.41048,11.077501,334
SHAPE01395,46.41059,11.077608,335
SHAPE01395,46.410686,11.077736,336
SHAPE01395,46.410793,11.07794,337
SHAPE01395,46.411274,11.079355,338
SHAPE01395,46.411407,11.079722,339
SHAPE01395,46.411438,11.079812,340
SHAPE01395,46.411526,11.079992,341
SHAPE01395,46.411625,11.080146,342
SHAPE01395,46.411743,11.080296,343
SHAPE01395,46.412006,11.080535,344
SHAPE01395,46.41232,11.080815,345
SHAPE01395,46.412506,11.080922,346
SHAPE01395,46.412617,11.080961,347
SHAPE01395,46.41274,11.080966,348
SHAPE01395,46.412857,11.080937,349
SHAPE01395,46.412968,11.080906,350
SHAPE01395,46.41317,11.080867,351
SHAPE01395,46.4133,11.080869,352
SHAPE01395,46.413403,11.080864,353
SHAPE01395,46.41355,11.080919,354
SHAPE01395,46.413624,11.080976,355
SHAPE01395,46.41369,11.081064,356
SHAPE01395,46.41375,11.081173,357
SHAPE01395,46.41379,11.081255,358
SHAPE01395,46.413826,11.081404,359
SHAPE01395,46.413853,11.081534,360
SHAPE01395,46.413876,11.081729,361
SHAPE01395,46.4139,11.081856,362
SHAPE01395,46.413918,11.081946,363
SHAPE01395,46.413967,11.082106,364
SHAPE01395,46.414104,11.082312,365
SHAPE01395,46.414177,11.08237,366
SHAPE01395,46.414177,11.08237,367
SHAPE01395,46.41434,11.082501,368
SHAPE01395,46.414665,11.082673,369
SHAPE01395,46.41484,11.082774,370
SHAPE01395,46.415,11.082848,371
SHAPE01395,46.415417,11.083098,372
SHAPE01395,46.41563,11.08321,373
SHAPE01395,46.41578,11.083352,374
SHAPE01395,46.415867,11.083512,375
SHAPE01395,46.416,11.083893,376
SHAPE01395,46.416077,11.084123,377
SHAPE01395,46.416153,11.084315,378
SHAPE01395,46.416176,11.084371,379
SHAPE01395,46.41619,11.084402,380
SHAPE01395,46.41623,11.084461,381
SHAPE01395,46.416313,11.084571,382
SHAPE01395,46.416313,11.084571,383
SHAPE01395,46.41632,11.084581,384
SHAPE01395,46.416378,11.08463,385
SHAPE01395,46.416428,11.084664,386
SHAPE01395,46.41647,11.08469,387
SHAPE01395,46.416687,11.084813,388
SHAPE01395,46.416718,11.084846,389
SHAPE01395,46.41685,11.084983,390
SHAPE01395,46.417015,11.085213,391
SHAPE01395,46.417175,11.085342,392
SHAPE01395,46.41734,11.085403,393
SHAPE01395,46.41743,11.085433,394
SHAPE01395,46.41749,11.085461,395
SHAPE01395,46.417854,11.085702,396
SHAPE01395,46.41799,11.085817,397
SHAPE01395,46.418045,11.085849,398
SHAPE01395,46.41813,11.085904,399
SHAPE01395,46.418404,11.086075,400
SHAPE01395,46.418583,11.086199,401
SHAPE01395,46.418816,11.086364,402
SHAPE01395,46.418915,11.086432,403
SHAPE01395,46.41909,11.086643,404
SHAPE01395,46.419136,11.086696,405
SHAPE01395,46.419224,11.086817,406
SHAPE01395,46.419445,11.087246,407
SHAPE01395,46.419453,11.087259,408
SHAPE01395,46.419453,11.087259,409
SHAPE01395,46.419674,11.087621,410
SHAPE01395,46.41975,11.087714,411
SHAPE01395,46.419807,11.087777,412
SHAPE01395,46.41998,11.087962,413
SHAPE01395,46.42001,11.087995,414
SHAPE01395,46.42033,11.08832,415
SHAPE01395,46.420464,11.088448,416
SHAPE01395,46.420612,11.088617,417
SHAPE01395,46.420727,11.088676,418
SHAPE01395,46.420856,11.088743,419
SHAPE01395,46.42089,11.088779,420
SHAPE01395,46.420948,11.088855,421
SHAPE01395,46.42102,11.088945,422
SHAPE01395,46.421257,11.089269,423
SHAPE01395,46.42131,11.089344,424
SHAPE01395,46.42174,11.089952,425
SHAPE01395,46.42178,11.090012,426
SHAPE01395,46.42178,11.090012,427
SHAPE01395,46.421806,11.090048,428
SHAPE01395,46.421837,11.090095,429
SHAPE01395,46.42334,11.092335,430
SHAPE01395,46.423412,11.092444,431
SHAPE01395,46.42353,11.09261,432
SHAPE01395,46.424126,11.093451,433
SHAPE01395,46.424355,11.093776,434
SHAPE01395,46.424576,11.094002,435
SHAPE01395,46.42477,11.094126,436
SHAPE01395,46.42498,11.094226,437
SHAPE01395,46.42565,11.094492,438
SHAPE01395,46.426067,11.094683,439
SHAPE01395,46.42615,11.094753,440
SHAPE01395,46.426224,11.094816,441
SHAPE01395,46.426342,11.095034,442
SHAPE01395,46.426395,11.095223,443
SHAPE01395,46.426445,11.095426,444
SHAPE01395,46.42647,11.095705,445
SHAPE01395,46.426487,11.095865,446
SHAPE01395,46.426495,11.095919,447
SHAPE01395,46.426525,11.096248,448
SHAPE01395,46.426533,11.096346,449
SHAPE01395,46.426533,11.096346,450
SHAPE01395,46.42654,11.096422,451
SHAPE01395,46.426548,11.096505,452
SHAPE01395,46.42658,11.096787,453
SHAPE01395,46.426624,11.097554,454
SHAPE01395,46.42662,11.097691,455
SHAPE01395,46.426643,11.0979,456
SHAPE01395,46.42672,11.098171,457
SHAPE01395,46.42725,11.099619,458
SHAPE01395,46.427273,11.09967,459
SHAPE01395,46.42731,11.099777,460
SHAPE01395,46.427586,11.100465,461
SHAPE01395,46.428085,11.101505,462
SHAPE01395,46.428288,11.101864,463
SHAPE01395,46.428505,11.102129,464
SHAPE01395,46.428684,11.102311,465
SHAPE01395,46.42887,11.102462,466
SHAPE01395,46.42941,11.102769,467
SHAPE01395,46.42941,11.102769,468
SHAPE01395,46.42948,11.102812,469
SHAPE01395,46.42993,11.103068,470
SHAPE01395,46.430096,11.103163,471
SHAPE01395,46.430237,11.103252,472
SHAPE01395,46.430336,11.103371,473
SHAPE01395,46.430393,11.103487,474
SHAPE01395,46.430435,11.103626,475
SHAPE01395,46.430454,11.103751,476
SHAPE01395,46.43045,11.103909,477
SHAPE01395,46.430412,11.10411,478
SHAPE01395,46.43037,11.104261,479
SHAPE01395,46.43034,11.104481,480
SHAPE01395,46.430344,11.104667,481
SHAPE01395,46.430355,11.104788,482
SHAPE01395,46.430393,11.104954,483
SHAPE01395,46.430508,11.105337,484
SHAPE01395,46.43057,11.105546,485
SHAPE01395,46.43065,11.105828,486
SHAPE01395,46.430862,11.106558,487
SHAPE01395,46.43089,11.106659,488
SHAPE01395,46.4309,11.106719,489
SHAPE01395,46.430904,11.106773,490
SHAPE01395,46.430946,11.107103,491
SHAPE01395,46.43096,11.107195,492
SHAPE01395,46.430965,11.107222,493
SHAPE01395,46.430965,11.107222,494
SHAPE01395,46.43098,11.107302,495
SHAPE01395,46.430992,11.107349,496
SHAPE01395,46.431007,11.107395,497
SHAPE01395,46.431034,11.10746,498
SHAPE01395,46.43107,11.107521,499
SHAPE01395,46.431107,11.107563,500
SHAPE01395,46.43115,11.107595,501
SHAPE01395,46.43121,11.107628,502
SHAPE01395,46.431267,11.107651,503
SHAPE01395,46.43291,11.108189,504
SHAPE01395,46.43315,11.108267,505
SHAPE01395,46.433258,11.108287,506
SHAPE01395,46.433422,11.108318,507
SHAPE01395,46.43366,11.108323,508
SHAPE01395,46.433735,11.108332,509
SHAPE01395,46.433804,11.108354,510
SHAPE01395,46.433903,11.108386,511
SHAPE01395,46.434006,11.108494,512
SHAPE01395,46.434097,11.108635,513
SHAPE01395,46.434204,11.10887,514
SHAPE01395,46.434326,11.109,515
SHAPE01395,46.434452,11.109078,516
SHAPE01395,46.434597,11.109138,517
SHAPE01395,46.434746,11.109142,518
SHAPE01395,46.434837,11.109115,519
SHAPE01395,46.434895,11.109072,520
SHAPE01395,46.435425,11.108723,521
SHAPE01395,46.435493,11.108685,522
SHAPE01395,46.4356,11.108667,523
SHAPE01395,46.435783,11.108654,524
SHAPE01395,46.435974,11.108643,525
SHAPE01395,46.43608,11.108604,526
SHAPE01395,46.43614,11.108571,527
SHAPE01395,46.43623,11.108504,528
SHAPE01395,46.43633,11.108422,529
SHAPE01395,46.436478,11.108332,530
SHAPE01395,46.437042,11.108027,531
SHAPE01395,46.437325,11.107823,532
SHAPE01395,46.4374,11.107788,533
SHAPE01395,46.4375,11.10779,534
SHAPE01395,46.43756,11.107851,535
SHAPE01395,46.437622,11.107978,536
SHAPE01395,46.437824,11.108598,537
SHAPE01395,46.437912,11.108859,538
SHAPE01395,46.437943,11.109131,539
SHAPE01395,46.43791,11.109356,540
SHAPE01395,46.437855,11.109544,541
SHAPE01395,46.437706,11.109973,542
SHAPE01395,46.437634,11.110198,543
SHAPE01395,46.437607,11.110386,544
SHAPE01395,46.437622,11.110566,545
SHAPE01395,46.437683,11.1107,546
SHAPE01395,46.43775,11.110808,547
SHAPE01395,46.43797,11.111012,548
SHAPE01395,46.438187,11.111171,549
SHAPE01395,46.438393,11.111282,550
SHAPE01395,46.438637,11.111393,551
SHAPE01395,46.43883,11.111444,552
SHAPE01395,46.43916,11.111477,553
SHAPE01395,46.439434,11.111458,554
SHAPE01395,46.440228,11.111275,555
SHAPE01395,46.440365,11.111226,556
SHAPE01395,46.44045,11.111168,557
SHAPE01395,46.440548,11.111065,558
SHAPE01395,46.440773,11.110732,559
SHAPE01395,46.44084,11.110682,560
SHAPE01395,46.44094,11.110695,561
SHAPE01395,46.441013,11.110784,562
SHAPE01395,46.44107,11.11105,563
SHAPE01395,46.44114,11.111282,564
SHAPE01395,46.441193,11.11143,565
SHAPE01395,46.44129,11.111672,566
SHAPE01395,46.44144,11.111953,567
SHAPE01395,46.44163,11.11221,568
SHAPE01395,46.441715,11.112348,569
SHAPE01395,46.441772,11.112502,570
SHAPE01395,46.441963,11.113338,571
SHAPE01395,46.44196,11.113534,572
SHAPE01395,46.44193,11.113663,573
SHAPE01395,46.441868,11.113764,574
SHAPE01395,46.441742,11.113893,575
SHAPE01395,46.441616,11.114045,576
SHAPE01395,46.441563,11.114197,577
SHAPE01395,46.44155,11.114415,578
SHAPE01395,46.441593,11.114634,579
SHAPE01395,46.44212,11.116094,580
SHAPE01395,46.442432,11.117077,581
SHAPE01395,46.442566,11.117332,582
SHAPE01395,46.442703,11.117502,583
SHAPE01395,46.44287,11.117652,584
SHAPE01395,46.443035,11.117767,585
SHAPE01395,46.443157,11.117804,586
SHAPE01395,46.443317,11.117806,587
SHAPE01395,46.443462,11.117746,588
SHAPE01395,46.444115,11.117268,589
SHAPE01395,46.44434,11.117052,590
SHAPE01395,46.44451,11.116838,591
SHAPE01395,46.444626,11.116758,592
SHAPE01395,46.444817,11.116736,593
SHAPE01395,46.444996,11.116787,594
SHAPE01395,46.445183,11.116897,595
SHAPE01395,46.445328,11.117056,596
SHAPE01395,46.445457,11.117241,597
SHAPE01395,46.445545,11.117447,598
SHAPE01395,46.44561,11.117729,599
SHAPE01395,46.445625,11.118085,600
SHAPE01395,46.445625,11.118573,601
SHAPE01395,46.445633,11.118756,602
SHAPE01395,46.44568,11.118941,603
SHAPE01395,46.445755,11.11908,604
SHAPE01395,46.445858,11.119156,605
SHAPE01395,46.44599,11.119208,606
SHAPE01395,46.446312,11.119218,607
SHAPE01395,46.44646,11.119264,608
SHAPE01395,46.446556,11.119345,609
SHAPE01395,46.446644,11.119488,610
SHAPE01395,46.446747,11.119826,611
SHAPE01395,46.446762,11.119921,612
SHAPE01395,46.44676,11.12001,613
SHAPE01395,46.446728,11.120074,614
SHAPE01395,46.44658,11.120271,615
SHAPE01395,46.44654,11.120282,616
SHAPE01395,46.44647,11.120249,617
SHAPE01395,46.446384,11.120186,618
SHAPE01395,46.44627,11.120156,619
SHAPE01395,46.446037,11.120228,620
SHAPE01395,46.44582,11.12035,621
SHAPE01395,46.445583,11.120544,622
SHAPE01395,46.445473,11.120698,623
SHAPE01395,46.445366,11.120773,624
SHAPE01395,46.445267,11.120785,625
SHAPE01395,46.445084,11.120814,626
SHAPE01395,46.444916,11.120889,627
SHAPE01395,46.444798,11.121032,628
SHAPE01395,46.44471,11.12125,629
SHAPE01395,46.444664,11.121407,630
SHAPE01395,46.444584,11.12155,631
SHAPE01395,46.444473,11.121656,632
SHAPE01395,46.44441,11.12169,633
SHAPE01395,46.444336,11.121692,634
SHAPE01395,46.44427,11.12169,635
SHAPE01395,46.44425,11.121772,636
SHAPE01395,46.444252,11.121904,637
SHAPE01395,46.44439,11.122099,638
SHAPE01395,46.444405,11.122158,639
SHAPE01395,46.44446,11.122216,640
SHAPE01395,46.444626,11.122203,641
SHAPE01395,46.4448,11.122103,642
SHAPE01395,46.444843,11.121999,643
SHAPE01395,46.444866,11.121869,644
SHAPE01395,46.444965,11.121902,645
SHAPE01395,46.445053,11.122013,646
SHAPE01395,46.445225,11.122188,647
SHAPE01395,46.445274,11.122278,648
SHAPE01395,46.445534,11.122473,649
SHAPE01395,46.44557,11.122547,650
SHAPE01395,46.445587,11.122629,651
SHAPE01395,46.44558,11.122784,652
SHAPE01395,46.44549,11.123018,653
SHAPE01395,46.445404,11.123227,654
SHAPE01395,46.44535,11.123402,655
SHAPE01395,46.445347,11.123587,656
SHAPE01395,46.4454,11.123775,657
SHAPE01395,46.44564,11.124207,658
SHAPE01395,46.445858,11.124947,659
SHAPE01395,46.446037,11.125216,660
SHAPE01395,46.44628,11.125274,661
SHAPE01395,46.446484,11.125151,662
SHAPE01395,46.4468,11.124654,663
SHAPE01395,46.447056,11.124564,664
SHAPE01395,46.447193,11.124631,665
SHAPE01395,46.447304,11.124743,666
SHAPE01395,46.44738,11.124871,667
SHAPE01395,46.447536,11.124975,668
SHAPE01395,46.44766,11.124989,669
SHAPE01395,46.44778,11.124882,670
SHAPE01395,46.44792,11.124715,671
SHAPE01395,46.44817,11.124334,672
SHAPE01395,46.448315,11.124134,673
SHAPE01395,46.448364,11.124078,674
SHAPE01395,46.44846,11.124022,675
SHAPE01395,46.449257,11.123705,676
SHAPE01395,46.449284,11.123695,677
SHAPE01395,46.449284,11.123695,678
SHAPE01395,46.449905,11.123469,679
SHAPE01395,46.45042,11.123266,680
SHAPE01395,46.450504,11.12321,681
SHAPE01395,46.45061,11.123117,682
SHAPE01395,46.45072,11.122925,683
SHAPE01395,46.45079,11.12276,684
SHAPE01395,46.45094,11.122356,685
SHAPE01395,46.451054,11.122164,686
SHAPE01395,46.451256,11.121923,687
SHAPE01395,46.451584,11.121616,688
SHAPE01395,46.451706,11.121554,689
SHAPE01395,46.451828,11.121542,690
SHAPE01395,46.452026,11.121592,691
SHAPE01395,46.452255,11.121696,692
SHAPE01395,46.452446,11.121767,693
SHAPE01395,46.45254,11.121765,694
SHAPE01395,46.45264,11.121722,695
SHAPE01395,46.45275,11.121645,696
SHAPE01395,46.45289,11.121492,697
SHAPE01395,46.45316,11.121184,698
SHAPE01395,46.453335,11.120979,699
SHAPE01395,46.453335,11.120979,700
SHAPE01395,46.453392,11.120903,701
SHAPE01395,46.453457,11.12076,702
SHAPE01395,46.45348,11.12069,703
SHAPE01395,46.453506,11.120593,704
SHAPE01395,46.453697,11.119834,705
SHAPE01395,46.45382,11.119414,706
SHAPE01395,46.453854,11.11927,707
SHAPE01395,46.45394,11.118921,708
SHAPE01395,46.454075,11.118406,709
SHAPE01395,46.45418,11.117989,710
SHAPE01395,46.454212,11.117799,711
SHAPE01395,46.454254,11.117607,712
SHAPE01395,46.45429,11.117498,713
SHAPE01395,46.45433,11.117467,714
SHAPE01395,46.45434,11.117459,715
SHAPE01395,46.45434,11.117459,716
SHAPE01395,46.45436,11.117448,717
SHAPE01395,46.454395,11.117435,718
SHAPE01395,46.454433,11.117426,719
SHAPE01395,46.45445,11.11745,720
SHAPE01395,46.45447,11.117463,721
SHAPE01395,46.454483,11.117517,722
SHAPE01395,46.454506,11.117567,723
SHAPE01395,46.454666,11.117846,724
SHAPE01395,46.454758,11.117895,725
SHAPE01395,46.45485,11.117889,726
SHAPE01395,46.455177,11.117855,727
SHAPE01395,46.45537,11.117864,728
SHAPE01395,46.455433,11.117876,729
SHAPE01395,46.45549,11.117923,730
SHAPE01395,46.455524,11.117975,731
SHAPE01395,46.45559,11.118096,732
SHAPE01395,46.45568,11.118317,733
SHAPE01395,46.45577,11.11847,734
SHAPE01395,46.45588,11.118574,735
SHAPE01395,46.455963,11.11863,736
SHAPE01395,46.456066,11.118672,737
SHAPE01395,46.45637,11.118874,738
SHAPE01395,46.45663,11.119056,739
SHAPE01395,46.456753,11.119111,740
SHAPE01395,46.45687,11.119133,741
SHAPE01395,46.45701,11.119123,742
SHAPE01395,46.457146,11.1191,743
SHAPE01395,46.457344,11.119064,744
SHAPE01395,46.45758,11.119018,745
SHAPE01395,46.457764,11.118981,746
SHAPE01395,46.45787,11.118986,747
SHAPE01395,46.458008,11.119027,748
SHAPE01395,46.458103,11.119077,749
SHAPE01395,46.458225,11.119161,750
SHAPE01395,46.458344,11.119267,751
SHAPE01395,46.45864,11.119501,752
SHAPE01395,46.458748,11.119576,753
SHAPE01395,46.45894,11.119655,754
SHAPE01395,46.458897,11.119598,755
SHAPE01395,46.458897,11.119598,756
SHAPE01395,46.45894,11.119655,757
SHAPE01395,46.459187,11.119747,758
SHAPE01395,46.459503,11.119908,759
SHAPE01395,46.459637,11.120003,760
SHAPE01395,46.45982,11.120173,761
SHAPE01395,46.460205,11.120526,762
SHAPE01395,46.460606,11.120918,763
SHAPE01395,46.46069,11.12104,764
SHAPE01395,46.460754,11.121176,765
SHAPE01395,46.46077,11.121265,766
SHAPE01395,46.46078,11.121374,767
SHAPE01395,46.460777,11.121466,768
SHAPE01395,46.460766,11.121544,769
SHAPE01395,46.460712,11.121658,770
SHAPE01395,46.46065,11.121754,771
SHAPE01395,46.46057,11.121823,772
SHAPE01395,46.460464,11.121886,773
SHAPE01395,46.460075,11.122111,774
SHAPE01395,46.459904,11.12226,775
SHAPE01395,46.45954,11.122651,776
SHAPE01395,46.45921,11.123023,777
SHAPE01395,46.458866,11.123414,778
SHAPE01395,46.458492,11.123855,779
SHAPE01395,46.458263,11.124105,780
SHAPE01395,46.458065,11.124475,781
SHAPE01395,46.45785,11.124912,782
SHAPE01395,46.457737,11.125131,783
SHAPE01395,46.457584,11.125323,784
SHAPE01395,46.457584,11.125323,785
SHAPE01395,46.457355,11.125608,786
SHAPE01395,46.4572,11.12587,787
SHAPE01395,46.45715,11.126094,788
SHAPE01395,46.457146,11.126204,789
SHAPE01395,46.457153,11.126368,790
SHAPE01395,46.45718,11.126504,791
SHAPE01395,46.457214,11.126632,792
SHAPE01395,46.457256,11.126826,793
SHAPE01395,46.45726,11.126934,794
SHAPE01395,46.457237,11.12703,795
SHAPE01395,46.457207,11.127127,796
SHAPE01395,46.457127,11.127227,797
SHAPE01395,46.456863,11.127447,798
SHAPE01395,46.45662,11.12759,799
SHAPE01395,46.45662,11.12759,800
SHAPE01395,46.456566,11.127623,801
SHAPE01395,46.456303,11.127817,802
SHAPE01395,46.456165,11.127932,803
SHAPE01395,46.456055,11.128058,804
SHAPE01395,46.45568,11.128586,805
SHAPE01395,46.455257,11.128939,806
SHAPE01395,46.45518,11.129039,807
SHAPE01395,46.454777,11.129451,808
SHAPE01395,46.45463,11.129585,809
SHAPE01395,46.454514,11.129562,810
SHAPE01395,46.454414,11.129758,811
SHAPE01395,46.45433,11.129953,812
SHAPE01395,46.454376,11.13008,813
SHAPE01395,46.454388,11.130117,814
SHAPE01395,46.45439,11.13016,815
SHAPE01395,46.454384,11.1302,816
SHAPE01395,46.454365,11.130256,817
SHAPE01395,46.45426,11.130413,818
SHAPE01395,46.454254,11.13045,819
SHAPE01395,46.454247,11.130495,820
SHAPE01395,46.454247,11.130495,821
SHAPE01395,46.454254,11.13045,822
SHAPE01395,46.45426,11.130413,823
SHAPE01395,46.454365,11.130256,824
SHAPE01395,46.454384,11.1302,825
SHAPE01395,46.45439,11.13016,826
SHAPE01395,46.454388,11.130117,827
SHAPE01395,46.454376,11.13008,828
SHAPE01395,46.45433,11.129953,829
SHAPE01395,46.454414,11.129758,830
SHAPE01395,46.454514,11.129562,831
SHAPE01395,46.45463,11.129585,832
SHAPE01395,46.454777,11.129451,833
SHAPE01395,46.45518,11.129039,834
SHAPE01395,46.455257,11.128939,835
SHAPE01395,46.45568,11.128586,836
SHAPE01395,46.456055,11.128058,837
SHAPE01395,46.456165,11.127932,838
SHAPE01395,46.456303,11.127817,839
SHAPE01395,46.456566,11.127623,840
SHAPE01395,46.456863,11.127447,841
SHAPE01395,46.457127,11.127227,842
SHAPE01395,46.457207,11.127127,843
SHAPE01395,46.457237,11.12703,844
SHAPE01395,46.45726,11.126934,845
SHAPE01395,46.457256,11.126826,846
SHAPE01395,46.457214,11.126632,847
SHAPE01395,46.45718,11.126504,848
SHAPE01395,46.457153,11.126368,849
SHAPE01395,46.457146,11.126204,850
SHAPE01395,46.45715,11.126094,851
SHAPE01395,46.4572,11.12587,852
SHAPE01395,46.457355,11.125608,853
SHAPE01395,46.457737,11.125131,854
SHAPE01395,46.45785,11.124912,855
SHAPE01395,46.458065,11.124475,856
SHAPE01395,46.458263,11.124105,857
SHAPE01395,46.458492,11.123855,858
SHAPE01395,46.458866,11.123414,859
SHAPE01395,46.45921,11.123023,860
SHAPE01395,46.45954,11.122651,861
SHAPE01395,46.459904,11.12226,862
SHAPE01395,46.460075,11.122111,863
SHAPE01395,46.460464,11.121886,864
SHAPE01395,46.46057,11.121823,865
SHAPE01395,46.46065,11.121754,866
SHAPE01395,46.460712,11.121658,867
SHAPE01395,46.460766,11.121544,868
SHAPE01395,46.460777,11.121466,869
SHAPE01395,46.46078,11.121374,870
SHAPE01395,46.46077,11.121265,871
SHAPE01395,46.460754,11.121176,872
SHAPE01395,46.46069,11.12104,873
SHAPE01395,46.460606,11.120918,874
SHAPE01395,46.460205,11.120526,875
SHAPE01395,46.45982,11.120173,876
SHAPE01395,46.459637,11.120003,877
SHAPE01395,46.459503,11.119908,878
SHAPE01395,46.459187,11.119747,879
SHAPE01395,46.45894,11.119655,880
SHAPE01395,46.458897,11.119598,881
SHAPE01395,46.458897,11.119598,882
SHAPE01395,46.45894,11.119655,883
SHAPE01395,46.458748,11.119576,884
SHAPE01395,46.45864,11.119501,885
SHAPE01395,46.458344,11.119267,886
SHAPE01395,46.458225,11.119161,887
SHAPE01395,46.458103,11.119077,888
SHAPE01395,46.458008,11.119027,889
SHAPE01395,46.45787,11.118986,890
SHAPE01395,46.457764,11.118981,891
SHAPE01395,46.45758,11.119018,892
SHAPE01395,46.457344,11.119064,893
SHAPE01395,46.457146,11.1191,894
SHAPE01395,46.45701,11.119123,895
SHAPE01395,46.45687,11.119133,896
SHAPE01395,46.456753,11.119111,897
SHAPE01395,46.45663,11.119056,898
SHAPE01395,46.45637,11.118874,899
SHAPE01395,46.456066,11.118672,900
SHAPE01395,46.455963,11.11863,901
SHAPE01395,46.45588,11.118574,902
SHAPE01395,46.45577,11.11847,903
SHAPE01395,46.45568,11.118317,904
SHAPE01395,46.45559,11.118096,905
SHAPE01395,46.455524,11.117975,906
SHAPE01395,46.45549,11.117923,907
SHAPE01395,46.455433,11.117876,908
SHAPE01395,46.45537,11.117864,909
SHAPE01395,46.455177,11.117855,910
SHAPE01395,46.45485,11.117889,911
SHAPE01395,46.454758,11.117895,912
SHAPE01395,46.454666,11.117846,913
SHAPE01395,46.454506,11.117567,914
SHAPE01395,46.454483,11.117517,915
SHAPE01395,46.45447,11.117463,916
SHAPE01395,46.454494,11.117462,917
SHAPE01395,46.454517,11.117448,918
SHAPE01395,46.454533,11.117419,919
SHAPE01395,46.45454,11.117383,920
SHAPE01395,46.454536,11.117346,921
SHAPE01395,46.45452,11.117315,922
SHAPE01395,46.45449,11.117296,923
SHAPE01395,46.45446,11.117303,924
SHAPE01395,46.454437,11.117324,925
SHAPE01395,46.454426,11.117355,926
SHAPE01395,46.454426,11.117392,927
SHAPE01395,46.454433,11.117426,928
SHAPE01395,46.454395,11.117435,929
SHAPE01395,46.45436,11.117448,930
SHAPE01395,46.45434,11.117459,931
SHAPE01395,46.45434,11.117459,932
SHAPE01395,46.45433,11.117467,933
SHAPE01395,46.45429,11.117498,934
SHAPE01395,46.454254,11.117607,935
SHAPE01395,46.454212,11.117799,936
SHAPE01395,46.45418,11.117989,937
SHAPE01395,46.454075,11.118406,938
SHAPE01395,46.45394,11.118921,939
SHAPE01395,46.453854,11.11927,940
SHAPE01395,46.45382,11.119414,941
SHAPE01395,46.453697,11.119834,942
SHAPE01395,46.453506,11.120593,943
SHAPE01395,46.45348,11.12069,944
SHAPE01395,46.453457,11.12076,945
SHAPE01395,46.453392,11.120903,946
SHAPE01395,46.453335,11.120979,947
SHAPE01395,46.45316,11.121184,948
SHAPE01395,46.45289,11.121492,949
SHAPE01395,46.45275,11.121645,950
SHAPE01395,46.45264,11.121722,951
SHAPE01395,46.45258,11.121749,952
SHAPE01395,46.45258,11.121749,953
SHAPE01395,46.45254,11.121765,954
SHAPE01395,46.452446,11.121767,955
SHAPE01395,46.452255,11.121696,956
SHAPE01395,46.452026,11.121592,957
SHAPE01395,46.451828,11.121542,958
SHAPE01395,46.451706,11.121554,959
SHAPE01395,46.451584,11.121616,960
SHAPE01395,46.451256,11.121923,961
SHAPE01395,46.451054,11.122164,962
SHAPE01395,46.45094,11.122356,963
SHAPE01395,46.45079,11.12276,964
SHAPE01395,46.45072,11.122925,965
SHAPE01395,46.45061,11.123117,966
SHAPE01395,46.450504,11.12321,967
SHAPE01395,46.45042,11.123266,968
SHAPE01395,46.449905,11.123469,969
SHAPE01395,46.449257,11.123705,970
SHAPE01395,46.44846,11.124022,971
SHAPE01395,46.448364,11.124078,972
SHAPE01395,46.448315,11.124134,973
SHAPE01395,46.448265,11.124203,974
SHAPE01395,46.448265,11.124203,975
SHAPE01395,46.44817,11.124334,976
SHAPE01395,46.44792,11.124715,977
SHAPE01395,46.44778,11.124882,978
SHAPE01395,46.44766,11.124989,979
SHAPE01395,46.447536,11.124975,980
SHAPE01395,46.44738,11.124871,981
SHAPE01395,46.447304,11.124743,982
SHAPE01395,46.447193,11.124631,983
SHAPE01395,46.447056,11.124564,984
SHAPE01395,46.4468,11.124654,985
SHAPE01395,46.446484,11.125151,986
SHAPE01395,46.44628,11.125274,987
SHAPE01395,46.446037,11.125216,988
SHAPE01395,46.445858,11.124947,989
SHAPE01395,46.44564,11.124207,990
SHAPE01395,46.4454,11.123775,991
SHAPE01395,46.445347,11.123587,992
SHAPE01395,46.44535,11.123402,993
SHAPE01395,46.445404,11.123227,994
SHAPE01395,46.44549,11.123018,995
SHAPE01395,46.44558,11.122784,996
SHAPE01395,46.445587,11.122629,997
SHAPE01395,46.44557,11.122547,998
SHAPE01395,46.445534,11.122473,999
SHAPE01395,46.445274,11.122278,1000
SHAPE01395,46.445225,11.122188,1001
SHAPE01395,46.445053,11.122013,1002
SHAPE01395,46.444965,11.121902,1003
SHAPE01395,46.444866,11.121869,1004
SHAPE01395,46.444843,11.121999,1005
SHAPE01395,46.4448,11.122103,1006
SHAPE01395,46.444626,11.122203,1007
SHAPE01395,46.44446,11.122216,1008
SHAPE01395,46.444405,11.122158,1009
SHAPE01395,46.44439,11.122099,1010
SHAPE01395,46.444374,11.121918,1011
SHAPE01395,46.44439,11.121804,1012
SHAPE01395,46.44441,11.12169,1013
SHAPE01395,46.444336,11.121692,1014
SHAPE01395,46.44427,11.12169,1015
SHAPE01395,46.444214,11.121689,1016
SHAPE01395,46.444042,11.121656,1017
SHAPE01395,46.443974,11.121644,1018
SHAPE01395,46.44384,11.121645,1019
SHAPE01395,46.443672,11.12172,1020
SHAPE01395,46.443462,11.121882,1021
SHAPE01395,46.443317,11.122019,1022
SHAPE01395,46.443226,11.122197,1023
SHAPE01395,46.443176,11.122379,1024
SHAPE01395,46.4431,11.123136,1025
SHAPE01395,46.443085,11.123268,1026
SHAPE01395,46.443035,11.123517,1027
SHAPE01395,46.442974,11.123629,1028
SHAPE01395,46.44288,11.123729,1029
SHAPE01395,46.442806,11.123753,1030
SHAPE01395,46.44272,11.123742,1031
SHAPE01395,46.44259,11.123693,1032
SHAPE01395,46.44237,11.123556,1033
SHAPE01395,46.442257,11.123522,1034
SHAPE01395,46.442154,11.123543,1035
SHAPE01395,46.44206,11.123594,1036
SHAPE01395,46.441906,11.123762,1037
SHAPE01395,46.441612,11.124113,1038
SHAPE01395,46.44136,11.124393,1039
SHAPE01395,46.441124,11.124622,1040
SHAPE01395,46.441013,11.124714,1041
SHAPE01395,46.440956,11.12476,1042
SHAPE01395,46.44091,11.124789,1043
SHAPE01395,46.440826,11.124805,1044
SHAPE01395,46.440723,11.124764,1045
SHAPE01395,46.440647,11.124706,1046
SHAPE01395,46.440582,11.124577,1047
SHAPE01395,46.44055,11.124373,1048
SHAPE01395,46.440556,11.124076,1049
SHAPE01395,46.44062,11.123351,1050
SHAPE01395,46.440624,11.123173,1051
SHAPE01395,46.440605,11.123058,1052
SHAPE01395,46.44053,11.122974,1053
SHAPE01395,46.440445,11.122931,1054
SHAPE01395,46.440193,11.122903,1055
SHAPE01395,46.44004,11.122879,1056
SHAPE01395,46.439865,11.122894,1057
SHAPE01395,46.439533,11.123023,1058
SHAPE01395,46.43924,11.123115,1059
SHAPE01395,46.43908,11.123126,1060
SHAPE01395,46.43888,11.123084,1061
SHAPE01395,46.43869,11.123015,1062
SHAPE01395,46.438602,11.12301,1063
SHAPE01395,46.43852,11.12304,1064
SHAPE01395,46.438435,11.123123,1065
SHAPE01395,46.43831,11.123307,1066
SHAPE01395,46.43818,11.123451,1067
SHAPE01395,46.438053,11.123552,1068
SHAPE01395,46.4377,11.12376,1069
SHAPE01395,46.43758,11.123859,1070
SHAPE01395,46.43746,11.124058,1071
SHAPE01395,46.437325,11.124448,1072
SHAPE01395,46.437202,11.124718,1073
SHAPE01395,46.437004,11.125016,1074
SHAPE01395,46.43698,11.125129,1075
SHAPE01395,46.43698,11.125215,1076
SHAPE01395,46.437,11.125308,1077
SHAPE01395,46.437046,11.12539,1078
SHAPE01395,46.437107,11.125433,1079
SHAPE01395,46.437164,11.125465,1080
SHAPE01395,46.437325,11.1255,1081
SHAPE01395,46.43759,11.125507,1082
SHAPE01395,46.43773,11.125533,1083
SHAPE01395,46.43785,11.125596,1084
SHAPE01395,46.437893,11.125641,1085
SHAPE01395,46.43803,11.125792,1086
SHAPE01395,46.438145,11.125884,1087
SHAPE01395,46.438286,11.125973,1088
SHAPE01395,46.43846,11.126081,1089
SHAPE01395,46.43861,11.126221,1090
SHAPE01395,46.43906,11.126748,1091
SHAPE01395,46.439426,11.127174,1092
SHAPE01395,46.439507,11.127239,1093
SHAPE01395,46.439552,11.12726,1094
SHAPE01395,46.439598,11.12728,1095
SHAPE01395,46.439716,11.127304,1096
SHAPE01395,46.44005,11.127288,1097
SHAPE01395,46.440247,11.12733,1098
SHAPE01395,46.440365,11.12738,1099
SHAPE01395,46.44048,11.127482,1100
SHAPE01395,46.44088,11.12783,1101
SHAPE01395,46.44107,11.128001,1102
SHAPE01395,46.441257,11.128139,1103
SHAPE01395,46.44144,11.128203,1104
SHAPE01395,46.441643,11.128223,1105
SHAPE01395,46.44202,11.128197,1106
SHAPE01395,46.442085,11.128231,1107
SHAPE01395,46.442123,11.128294,1108
SHAPE01395,46.442135,11.128373,1109
SHAPE01395,46.442127,11.128441,1110
SHAPE01395,46.442104,11.1285,1111
SHAPE01395,46.442066,11.12856,1112
SHAPE01395,46.442024,11.128612,1113
SHAPE01395,46.441936,11.128673,1114
SHAPE01395,46.441647,11.12888,1115
SHAPE01395,46.44154,11.128989,1116
SHAPE01395,46.441444,11.129145,1117
SHAPE01395,46.44138,11.129328,1118
SHAPE01395,46.441357,11.129516,1119
SHAPE01395,46.44136,11.129734,1120
SHAPE01395,46.441414,11.130072,1121
SHAPE01395,46.441463,11.130402,1122
SHAPE01395,46.441483,11.130545,1123
SHAPE01395,46.44149,11.130683,1124
SHAPE01395,46.441475,11.130887,1125
SHAPE01395,46.441475,11.130887,1126
SHAPE01395,46.441467,11.13098,1127
SHAPE01395,46.44146,11.131038,1128
SHAPE01395,46.441425,11.131157,1129
SHAPE01395,46.44139,11.131282,1130
SHAPE01395,46.44133,11.131461,1131
SHAPE01395,46.441265,11.13161,1132
SHAPE01395,46.441196,11.131765,1133
SHAPE01395,46.441097,11.131946,1134
SHAPE01395,46.440983,11.132112,1135
SHAPE01395,46.440823,11.132302,1136
SHAPE01395,46.44065,11.132463,1137
SHAPE01395,46.440514,11.132569,1138
SHAPE01395,46.440422,11.132617,1139
SHAPE01395,46.440315,11.132676,1140
SHAPE01395,46.440155,11.132726,1141
SHAPE01395,46.440014,11.132756,1142
SHAPE01395,46.43994,11.132777,1143
SHAPE01395,46.43994,11.132777,1144
SHAPE01395,46.43961,11.132877,1145
SHAPE01395,46.439533,11.132904,1146
SHAPE01395,46.43944,11.132949,1147
SHAPE01395,46.439346,11.132997,1148
SHAPE01395,46.439236,11.133083,1149
SHAPE01395,46.439133,11.133197,1150
SHAPE01395,46.439037,11.133309,1151
SHAPE01395,46.43885,11.133549,1152
SHAPE01395,46.438732,11.133792,1153
SHAPE01395,46.438694,11.133916,1154
SHAPE01395,46.438675,11.13402,1155
SHAPE01395,46.438675,11.134048,1156
SHAPE01395,46.43867,11.134274,1157
SHAPE01395,46.438667,11.13451,1158
SHAPE01395,46.438686,11.134676,1159
SHAPE01395,46.438736,11.134871,1160
SHAPE01395,46.438747,11.134898,1161
SHAPE01395,46.438793,11.134984,1162
SHAPE01395,46.438847,11.135047,1163
SHAPE01395,46.438923,11.135115,1164
SHAPE01395,46.439014,11.135217,1165
SHAPE01395,46.439087,11.135293,1166
SHAPE01395,46.439148,11.135362,1167
SHAPE01395,46.439262,11.135526,1168
SHAPE01395,46.439312,11.135611,1169
SHAPE01395,46.439346,11.135693,1170
SHAPE01395,46.439384,11.135786,1171
SHAPE01395,46.43939,11.135808,1172
SHAPE01395,46.43939,11.135808,1173
SHAPE01395,46.439404,11.135864,1174
SHAPE01395,46.43944,11.136058,1175
SHAPE01395,46.439453,11.136146,1176
SHAPE01395,46.439457,11.136229,1177
SHAPE01395,46.439453,11.136301,1178
SHAPE01395,46.43945,11.13634,1179
SHAPE01395,46.439438,11.136402,1180
SHAPE01395,46.43942,11.136475,1181
SHAPE01395,46.439384,11.13652,1182
SHAPE01395,46.439327,11.136567,1183
SHAPE01395,46.43929,11.136589,1184
SHAPE01395,46.439144,11.136653,1185
SHAPE01395,46.439068,11.136682,1186
SHAPE01395,46.439,11.136693,1187
SHAPE01395,46.43898,11.136691,1188
SHAPE01395,46.43896,11.136688,1189
SHAPE01395,46.438934,11.136671,1190
SHAPE01395,46.438908,11.13665,1191
SHAPE01395,46.43888,11.136627,1192
SHAPE01395,46.438854,11.136605,1193
SHAPE01395,46.438793,11.136585,1194
SHAPE01395,46.43867,11.136594,1195
SHAPE01395,46.438602,11.136598,1196
SHAPE01395,46.43852,11.136623,1197
SHAPE01395,46.43834,11.136679,1198
SHAPE01395,46.43815,11.136738,1199
SHAPE01395,46.43772,11.136868,1200
SHAPE01395,46.43771,11.136877,1201
SHAPE01395,46.437675,11.136899,1202
SHAPE01395,46.437634,11.136939,1203
SHAPE01395,46.43756,11.137036,1204
SHAPE01395,46.437534,11.137081,1205
SHAPE01395,46.43745,11.137296,1206
SHAPE01395,46.437298,11.13768,1207
SHAPE01395,46.437252,11.137802,1208
SHAPE01395,46.437386,11.137819,1209
SHAPE01395,46.43749,11.137812,1210
SHAPE01395,46.437576,11.137815,1211
SHAPE01395,46.437702,11.137815,1212
SHAPE01395,46.437813,11.137828,1213
SHAPE01395,46.437904,11.137861,1214
SHAPE01395,46.43793,11.137879,1215
SHAPE01395,46.43795,11.137902,1216
SHAPE01395,46.43799,11.137977,1217
SHAPE01395,46.43804,11.138125,1218
SHAPE01395,46.438118,11.138316,1219
SHAPE01395,46.43815,11.138437,1220
SHAPE01395,46.43814,11.138516,1221
SHAPE01395,46.438107,11.138621,1222
SHAPE01395,46.43795,11.138958,1223
SHAPE01395,46.437775,11.139263,1224
SHAPE01395,46.437714,11.139336,1225
SHAPE01395,46.43766,11.139408,1226
SHAPE01395,46.4375,11.139493,1227
SHAPE01395,46.43733,11.139631,1228
SHAPE01395,46.437126,11.139772,1229
SHAPE01395,46.436886,11.139944,1230
SHAPE01395,46.436848,11.14003,1231
SHAPE01395,46.43677,11.140101,1232
SHAPE01395,46.43639,11.14026,1233
SHAPE01395,46.436314,11.140309,1234
SHAPE01395,46.43624,11.140417,1235
SHAPE01395,46.43616,11.140567,1236
SHAPE01395,46.436104,11.14066,1237
SHAPE01395,46.436104,11.14066,1238
SHAPE01395,46.43616,11.140567,1239
SHAPE01395,46.43624,11.140417,1240
SHAPE01395,46.436314,11.140309,1241
SHAPE01395,46.43639,11.14026,1242
SHAPE01395,46.43677,11.140101,1243
SHAPE01395,46.436848,11.14003,1244
SHAPE01395,46.436886,11.139944,1245
SHAPE01395,46.437126,11.139772,1246
SHAPE01395,46.43733,11.139631,1247
SHAPE01395,46.4375,11.139493,1248
SHAPE01395,46.43766,11.139408,1249
SHAPE01395,46.437714,11.139336,1250
SHAPE01395,46.437775,11.139263,1251
SHAPE01395,46.43795,11.138958,1252
SHAPE01395,46.438107,11.138621,1253
SHAPE01395,46.43814,11.138516,1254
SHAPE01395,46.43815,11.138437,1255
SHAPE01395,46.438118,11.138316,1256
SHAPE01395,46.43804,11.138125,1257
SHAPE01395,46.43799,11.137977,1258
SHAPE01395,46.43795,11.137902,1259
SHAPE01395,46.43793,11.137879,1260
SHAPE01395,46.437904,11.137861,1261
SHAPE01395,46.437813,11.137828,1262
SHAPE01395,46.437702,11.137815,1263
SHAPE01395,46.437576,11.137815,1264
SHAPE01395,46.43749,11.137812,1265
SHAPE01395,46.437386,11.137819,1266
SHAPE01395,46.437252,11.137802,1267
SHAPE01395,46.43726,11.137776,1268
SHAPE01401,46.101048,11.192538,1
SHAPE01401,46.101078,11.192632,2
SHAPE01401,46.101124,11.192594,3
SHAPE01401,46.1012,11.192543,4
SHAPE01401,46.101498,11.192472,5
SHAPE01401,46.101818,11.192441,6
SHAPE01401,46.10199,11.192466,7
SHAPE01401,46.10219,11.192612,8
SHAPE01401,46.10232,11.192651,9
SHAPE01401,46.102386,11.192619,10
SHAPE01401,46.102455,11.192588,11
SHAPE01401,46.102524,11.19247,12
SHAPE01401,46.102524,11.19247,13
SHAPE01401,46.10261,11.192322,14
SHAPE01401,46.102776,11.192124,15
SHAPE01401,46.10288,11.191738,16
SHAPE01401,46.102997,11.191429,17
SHAPE01401,46.103153,11.191036,18
SHAPE01401,46.10327,11.190871,19
SHAPE01401,46.103416,11.190509,20
SHAPE01401,46.103462,11.190341,21
SHAPE01401,46.10356,11.18989,22
SHAPE01401,46.10362,11.18963,23
SHAPE01401,46.103657,11.189369,24
SHAPE01401,46.103683,11.189198,25
SHAPE01401,46.103683,11.189198,26
SHAPE01401,46.103703,11.189086,27
SHAPE01401,46.10385,11.188862,28
SHAPE01401,46.103924,11.188697,29
SHAPE01401,46.10405,11.188534,30
SHAPE01401,46.104225,11.188483,31
SHAPE01401,46.10442,11.188319,32
SHAPE01401,46.10464,11.188158,33
SHAPE01401,46.104916,11.187909,34
SHAPE01401,46.105095,11.187715,35
SHAPE01401,46.10536,11.1874,36
SHAPE01401,46.105396,11.187349,37
SHAPE01401,46.105614,11.187057,38
SHAPE01401,46.10598,11.186799,39
SHAPE01401,46.1063,11.186619,40
SHAPE01401,46.10647,11.186224,41
SHAPE01401,46.106483,11.186148,42
SHAPE01401,46.106483,11.186148,43
SHAPE01401,46.106544,11.185803,44
SHAPE01401,46.106693,11.1854,45
SHAPE01401,46.10681,11.185057,46
SHAPE01401,46.10694,11.184662,47
SHAPE01401,46.10698,11.184564,48
SHAPE01401,46.107113,11.184299,49
SHAPE01401,46.107273,11.183996,50
SHAPE01401,46.107353,11.183856,51
SHAPE01401,46.107323,11.183801,52
SHAPE01401,46.1073,11.183791,53
SHAPE01401,46.10724,11.183758,54
SHAPE01401,46.106426,11.1838,55
SHAPE01401,46.106407,11.183807,56
SHAPE01401,46.1064,11.183681,57
SHAPE01401,46.1064,11.183638,58
SHAPE01401,46.1064,11.183638,59
SHAPE01401,46.1064,11.183681,60
SHAPE01401,46.106407,11.183807,61
SHAPE01401,46.106426,11.1838,62
SHAPE01401,46.10647,11.183681,63
SHAPE01401,46.10651,11.183555,64
SHAPE01401,46.106552,11.183436,65
SHAPE01401,46.10667,11.183125,66
SHAPE01401,46.10671,11.183062,67
SHAPE01401,46.10677,11.182957,68
SHAPE01401,46.10682,11.18287,69
SHAPE01401,46.106876,11.182819,70
SHAPE01401,46.107037,11.182673,71
SHAPE01401,46.107304,11.182459,72
SHAPE01401,46.107616,11.182286,73
SHAPE01401,46.107906,11.182154,74
SHAPE01401,46.108128,11.182076,75
SHAPE01401,46.10833,11.182014,76
SHAPE01401,46.10859,11.181916,77
SHAPE01401,46.108856,11.181856,78
SHAPE01401,46.109043,11.181839,79
SHAPE01401,46.10925,11.181888,80
SHAPE01401,46.10934,11.181905,81
SHAPE01401,46.109562,11.181898,82
SHAPE01401,46.10982,11.181852,83
SHAPE01401,46.109936,11.181818,84
SHAPE01401,46.110123,11.181758,85
SHAPE01401,46.110603,11.181611,86
SHAPE01401,46.1109,11.181529,87
SHAPE01401,46.11104,11.181531,88
SHAPE01401,46.111202,11.181573,89
SHAPE01401,46.11134,11.181621,90
SHAPE01401,46.111485,11.181673,91
SHAPE01401,46.111774,11.181784,92
SHAPE01401,46.11197,11.18184,93
SHAPE01401,46.112156,11.181823,94
SHAPE01401,46.112267,11.181772,95
SHAPE01401,46.112404,11.181614,96
SHAPE01401,46.112507,11.181416,97
SHAPE01401,46.11252,11.181395,98
SHAPE01401,46.112705,11.181031,99
SHAPE01401,46.112812,11.180889,100
SHAPE01401,46.11294,11.180771,101
SHAPE01401,46.11308,11.180646,102
SHAPE01401,46.11323,11.180465,103
SHAPE01401,46.11332,11.180326,104
SHAPE01401,46.113373,11.180223,105
SHAPE01401,46.113396,11.180047,106
SHAPE01401,46.113384,11.179895,107
SHAPE01401,46.113316,11.17972,108
SHAPE01401,46.113083,11.179285,109
SHAPE01401,46.113052,11.179174,110
SHAPE01401,46.113003,11.178942,111
SHAPE01401,46.11299,11.17872,112
SHAPE01401,46.113007,11.178402,113
SHAPE01401,46.113037,11.177807,114
SHAPE01401,46.11305,11.177364,115
SHAPE01401,46.113064,11.177148,116
SHAPE01401,46.11308,11.176994,117
SHAPE01401,46.11312,11.176795,118
SHAPE01401,46.113194,11.176635,119
SHAPE01401,46.1133,11.176438,120
SHAPE01401,46.11347,11.176225,121
SHAPE01401,46.113575,11.176094,122
SHAPE01401,46.113815,11.175719,123
SHAPE01401,46.113865,11.175596,124
SHAPE01401,46.113884,11.17554,125
SHAPE01401,46.113884,11.17554,126
SHAPE01401,46.11395,11.175365,127
SHAPE01401,46.114025,11.175053,128
SHAPE01401,46.11411,11.1748,129
SHAPE01401,46.114178,11.174486,130
SHAPE01401,46.11422,11.174156,131
SHAPE01401,46.114147,11.17398,132
SHAPE01401,46.114037,11.173866,133
SHAPE01401,46.113888,11.173871,134
SHAPE01401,46.113808,11.173874,135
SHAPE01401,46.11365,11.173903,136
SHAPE01401,46.11348,11.173932,137
SHAPE01401,46.11333,11.173928,138
SHAPE01401,46.11324,11.173916,139
SHAPE01401,46.113087,11.173837,140
SHAPE01401,46.112923,11.173717,141
SHAPE01401,46.11272,11.173551,142
SHAPE01401,46.112564,11.173341,143
SHAPE01401,46.112442,11.173029,144
SHAPE01401,46.112335,11.172741,145
SHAPE01401,46.112267,11.17256,146
SHAPE01401,46.11212,11.172297,147
SHAPE01401,46.11192,11.172148,148
SHAPE01401,46.111702,11.172002,149
SHAPE01401,46.111584,11.171813,150
SHAPE01401,46.111538,11.171731,151
SHAPE01401,46.111378,11.171453,152
SHAPE01401,46.111176,11.171164,153
SHAPE01401,46.11106,11.17109,154
SHAPE01401,46.111004,11.17109,155
SHAPE01401,46.110893,11.171122,156
SHAPE01401,46.110912,11.170967,157
SHAPE01401,46.110912,11.170967,158
SHAPE01401,46.110893,11.171122,159
SHAPE01401,46.111004,11.17109,160
SHAPE01401,46.11106,11.17109,161
SHAPE01401,46.111176,11.171164,162
SHAPE01401,46.111378,11.171453,163
SHAPE01401,46.111538,11.171731,164
SHAPE01401,46.111584,11.171813,165
SHAPE01401,46.111702,11.172002,166
SHAPE01401,46.11192,11.172148,167
SHAPE01401,46.11212,11.172297,168
SHAPE01401,46.112267,11.17256,169
SHAPE01401,46.112335,11.172741,170
SHAPE01401,46.112442,11.173029,171
SHAPE01401,46.112564,11.173341,172
SHAPE01401,46.11272,11.173551,173
SHAPE01401,46.112923,11.173717,174
SHAPE01401,46.113087,11.173837,175
SHAPE01401,46.11324,11.173916,176
SHAPE01401,46.11333,11.173928,177
SHAPE01401,46.11348,11.173932,178
SHAPE01401,46.11365,11.173903,179
SHAPE01401,46.113808,11.173874,180
SHAPE01401,46.113888,11.173871,181
SHAPE01401,46.114037,11.173866,182
SHAPE01401,46.114147,11.17398,183
SHAPE01401,46.11422,11.174156,184
SHAPE01401,46.114178,11.174486,185
SHAPE01401,46.11411,11.1748,186
SHAPE01401,46.114025,11.175053,187
SHAPE01401,46.11395,11.175365,188
SHAPE01401,46.113884,11.17554,189
SHAPE01401,46.113884,11.17554,190
SHAPE01401,46.113865,11.175596,191
SHAPE01401,46.113815,11.175719,192
SHAPE01401,46.113575,11.176094,193
SHAPE01401,46.11347,11.176225,194
SHAPE01401,46.1133,11.176438,195
SHAPE01401,46.113194,11.176635,196
SHAPE01401,46.11312,11.176795,197
SHAPE01401,46.11308,11.176994,198
SHAPE01401,46.113064,11.177148,199
SHAPE01401,46.11305,11.177364,200
SHAPE01401,46.113037,11.177807,201
SHAPE01401,46.113007,11.178402,202
SHAPE01401,46.11299,11.17872,203
SHAPE01401,46.113003,11.178942,204
SHAPE01401,46.113052,11.179174,205
SHAPE01401,46.113083,11.179285,206
SHAPE01401,46.11317,11.179452,207
SHAPE01401,46.11317,11.179452,208
SHAPE01401,46.113316,11.17972,209
SHAPE01401,46.113384,11.179895,210
SHAPE01401,46.113396,11.180047,211
SHAPE01401,46.113373,11.180223,212
SHAPE01401,46.11332,11.180326,213
SHAPE01401,46.11323,11.180465,214
SHAPE01401,46.11308,11.180646,215
SHAPE01401,46.11294,11.180771,216
SHAPE01401,46.112812,11.180889,217
SHAPE01401,46.112705,11.181031,218
SHAPE01401,46.11252,11.181395,219
SHAPE01401,46.112507,11.181416,220
SHAPE01401,46.112404,11.181614,221
SHAPE01401,46.112267,11.181772,222
SHAPE01401,46.112156,11.181823,223
SHAPE01401,46.11197,11.18184,224
SHAPE01401,46.111774,11.181784,225
SHAPE01401,46.111485,11.181673,226
SHAPE01401,46.11134,11.181621,227
SHAPE01401,46.111202,11.181573,228
SHAPE01401,46.11104,11.181531,229
SHAPE01401,46.1109,11.181529,230
SHAPE01401,46.110603,11.181611,231
SHAPE01401,46.110123,11.181758,232
SHAPE01401,46.109936,11.181818,233
SHAPE01401,46.10982,11.181852,234
SHAPE01401,46.109562,11.181898,235
SHAPE01401,46.10934,11.181905,236
SHAPE01401,46.10925,11.181888,237
SHAPE01401,46.109043,11.181839,238
SHAPE01401,46.108856,11.181856,239
SHAPE01401,46.10859,11.181916,240
SHAPE01401,46.10833,11.182014,241
SHAPE01401,46.108128,11.182076,242
SHAPE01401,46.107906,11.182154,243
SHAPE01401,46.107616,11.182286,244
SHAPE01401,46.107304,11.182459,245
SHAPE01401,46.107037,11.182673,246
SHAPE01401,46.106876,11.182819,247
SHAPE01401,46.10682,11.18287,248
SHAPE01401,46.10677,11.182957,249
SHAPE01401,46.10671,11.183062,250
SHAPE01401,46.10667,11.183125,251
SHAPE01401,46.106552,11.183436,252
SHAPE01401,46.10651,11.183555,253
SHAPE01401,46.1065,11.183591,254
SHAPE01401,46.1065,11.183591,255
SHAPE01401,46.10647,11.183681,256
SHAPE01401,46.106426,11.1838,257
SHAPE01401,46.106407,11.183807,258
SHAPE01401,46.106342,11.183829,259
SHAPE01401,46.105923,11.18399,260
SHAPE01401,46.10575,11.18402,261
SHAPE01401,46.105328,11.184093,262
SHAPE01401,46.105274,11.184101,263
SHAPE01401,46.105015,11.184107,264
SHAPE01401,46.104706,11.184018,265
SHAPE01401,46.104527,11.183928,266
SHAPE01401,46.10449,11.183901,267
SHAPE01401,46.10442,11.183857,268
SHAPE01401,46.10427,11.183758,269
SHAPE01401,46.1042,11.183711,270
SHAPE01401,46.104034,11.1837,271
SHAPE01401,46.10396,11.183732,272
SHAPE01401,46.103825,11.183902,273
SHAPE01401,46.103703,11.1841,274
SHAPE01401,46.103584,11.184344,275
SHAPE01401,46.103455,11.18474,276
SHAPE01401,46.103394,11.185061,277
SHAPE01401,46.10338,11.185168,278
SHAPE01401,46.103348,11.185242,279
SHAPE01401,46.1033,11.185324,280
SHAPE01401,46.103237,11.185312,281
SHAPE01401,46.103134,11.185293,282
SHAPE01401,46.1028,11.185155,283
SHAPE01401,46.102715,11.18512,284
SHAPE01401,46.102634,11.185151,285
SHAPE01401,46.10256,11.185206,286
SHAPE01401,46.101856,11.186127,287
SHAPE01401,46.101814,11.186183,288
SHAPE01401,46.10171,11.186317,289
SHAPE01401,46.10171,11.186317,290
SHAPE01401,46.10138,11.186756,291
SHAPE01401,46.101295,11.186878,292
SHAPE01401,46.10125,11.187064,293
SHAPE01401,46.10123,11.187195,294
SHAPE01401,46.101227,11.187253,295
SHAPE01401,46.10122,11.187346,296
SHAPE01401,46.101215,11.187692,297
SHAPE01401,46.10121,11.187766,298
SHAPE01401,46.101208,11.188083,299
SHAPE01401,46.101257,11.188354,300
SHAPE01401,46.101444,11.188796,301
SHAPE01401,46.101486,11.189017,302
SHAPE01401,46.101498,11.189102,303
SHAPE01401,46.101498,11.189342,304
SHAPE01401,46.10148,11.189629,305
SHAPE01401,46.101444,11.189747,306
SHAPE01401,46.10142,11.189827,307
SHAPE01401,46.101357,11.189946,308
SHAPE01401,46.10122,11.190038,309
SHAPE01401,46.10107,11.190029,310
SHAPE01401,46.100983,11.189989,311
SHAPE01401,46.100616,11.189696,312
SHAPE01401,46.100166,11.189439,313
SHAPE01401,46.099762,11.189095,314
SHAPE01401,46.099724,11.18907,315
SHAPE01401,46.09951,11.188972,316
SHAPE01401,46.099392,11.188947,317
SHAPE01401,46.09918,11.18892,318
SHAPE01401,46.098957,11.1889,319
SHAPE01401,46.098907,11.188895,320
SHAPE01401,46.098793,11.188904,321
SHAPE01401,46.098583,11.188972,322
SHAPE01401,46.09839,11.189074,323
SHAPE01401,46.098198,11.189235,324
SHAPE01401,46.097874,11.18971,325
SHAPE01401,46.097675,11.189835,326
SHAPE01401,46.09757,11.189858,327
SHAPE01401,46.097458,11.189853,328
SHAPE01401,46.09724,11.189753,329
SHAPE01401,46.09714,11.189664,330
SHAPE01401,46.09679,11.189205,331
SHAPE01401,46.09661,11.188973,332
SHAPE01401,46.096527,11.188902,333
SHAPE01401,46.096344,11.188822,334
SHAPE01401,46.09613,11.188831,335
SHAPE01401,46.095913,11.188878,336
SHAPE01401,46.09569,11.188967,337
SHAPE01401,46.09563,11.189,338
SHAPE01401,46.09454,11.189617,339
SHAPE01401,46.094337,11.189732,340
SHAPE01401,46.094154,11.189932,341
SHAPE01401,46.09407,11.190052,342
SHAPE01401,46.093864,11.190379,343
SHAPE01401,46.093704,11.190607,344
SHAPE01401,46.093704,11.190607,345
SHAPE01401,46.092632,11.192135,346
SHAPE01401,46.09256,11.192199,347
SHAPE01401,46.092503,11.192252,348
SHAPE01401,46.09244,11.192308,349
SHAPE01401,46.092228,11.192433,350
SHAPE01401,46.09142,11.192819,351
SHAPE01401,46.091225,11.192864,352
SHAPE01401,46.091167,11.192877,353
SHAPE01401,46.090797,11.192892,354
SHAPE01401,46.09068,11.192975,355
SHAPE01401,46.090584,11.19304,356
SHAPE01401,46.090477,11.19324,357
SHAPE01401,46.09047,11.193252,358
SHAPE01401,46.09047,11.193252,359
SHAPE01401,46.090427,11.193338,360
SHAPE01401,46.090374,11.193435,361
SHAPE01401,46.089996,11.194201,362
SHAPE01401,46.08993,11.194406,363
SHAPE01401,46.089916,11.194611,364
SHAPE01401,46.089954,11.195049,365
SHAPE01401,46.090027,11.195313,366
SHAPE01401,46.09029,11.196185,367
SHAPE01401,46.090694,11.196834,368
SHAPE01401,46.09076,11.196928,369
SHAPE01401,46.090996,11.196958,370
SHAPE01401,46.091015,11.19696,371
SHAPE01401,46.091015,11.19696,372
SHAPE01401,46.091164,11.196985,373
SHAPE01401,46.09141,11.197026,374
SHAPE01401,46.09144,11.197019,375
SHAPE01401,46.09159,11.196983,376
SHAPE01401,46.09184,11.196872,377
SHAPE01401,46.09202,11.1967,378
SHAPE01401,46.092155,11.196528,379
SHAPE01401,46.092293,11.196297,380
SHAPE01401,46.092422,11.196049,381
SHAPE01401,46.092472,11.195953,382
SHAPE01401,46.092533,11.195931,383
SHAPE01401,46.092632,11.195895,384
SHAPE01401,46.092766,11.195971,385
SHAPE01401,46.092903,11.196051,386
SHAPE01401,46.09323,11.196266,387
SHAPE01401,46.093452,11.196417,388
SHAPE01401,46.093563,11.196537,389
SHAPE01401,46.093662,11.196649,390
SHAPE01401,46.0937,11.196708,391
SHAPE01401,46.09385,11.196957,392
SHAPE01401,46.09386,11.196976,393
SHAPE01401,46.09386,11.196976,394
SHAPE01401,46.093925,11.197069,395
SHAPE01401,46.094093,11.197311,396
SHAPE01401,46.094154,11.197483,397
SHAPE01401,46.094234,11.198053,398
SHAPE01401,46.094307,11.198603,399
SHAPE01401,46.094307,11.198849,400
SHAPE01401,46.09425,11.199173,401
SHAPE01401,46.094204,11.199284,402
SHAPE01401,46.09411,11.199625,403
SHAPE01401,46.094093,11.199883,404
SHAPE01401,46.094097,11.199954,405
SHAPE01401,46.094124,11.200263,406
SHAPE01401,46.094204,11.20053,407
SHAPE01401,46.094254,11.200597,408
SHAPE01401,46.094254,11.200597,409
SHAPE01401,46.094204,11.20053,410
SHAPE01401,46.094124,11.200263,411
SHAPE01401,46.094097,11.199954,412
SHAPE01401,46.094093,11.199883,413
SHAPE01401,46.09411,11.199625,414
SHAPE01401,46.094204,11.199284,415
SHAPE01401,46.09425,11.199173,416
SHAPE01401,46.094307,11.198849,417
SHAPE01401,46.094307,11.198603,418
SHAPE01401,46.094234,11.198053,419
SHAPE01401,46.094154,11.197483,420
SHAPE01401,46.094093,11.197311,421
SHAPE01401,46.093925,11.197069,422
SHAPE01401,46.09386,11.196976,423
SHAPE01401,46.09385,11.196957,424
SHAPE01401,46.093758,11.196804,425
SHAPE01401,46.093758,11.196804,426
SHAPE01401,46.0937,11.196708,427
SHAPE01401,46.093662,11.196649,428
SHAPE01401,46.093563,11.196537,429
SHAPE01401,46.093452,11.196417,430
SHAPE01401,46.09323,11.196266,431
SHAPE01401,46.092903,11.196051,432
SHAPE01401,46.092766,11.195971,433
SHAPE01401,46.092632,11.195895,434
SHAPE01401,46.092533,11.195931,435
SHAPE01401,46.092472,11.195953,436
SHAPE01401,46.092422,11.196049,437
SHAPE01401,46.092293,11.196297,438
SHAPE01401,46.092155,11.196528,439
SHAPE01401,46.09202,11.1967,440
SHAPE01401,46.09184,11.196872,441
SHAPE01401,46.09159,11.196983,442
SHAPE01401,46.09144,11.197019,443
SHAPE01401,46.09141,11.197026,444
SHAPE01401,46.091164,11.196985,445
SHAPE01401,46.090996,11.196958,446
SHAPE01401,46.09076,11.196928,447
SHAPE01401,46.09076,11.197368,448
SHAPE01401,46.090755,11.197411,449
SHAPE01401,46.090755,11.197411,450
SHAPE01401,46.09076,11.197368,451
SHAPE01401,46.09076,11.196928,452
SHAPE01401,46.090652,11.196869,453
SHAPE01401,46.090508,11.196734,454
SHAPE01401,46.09027,11.196489,455
SHAPE01401,46.090042,11.196214,456
SHAPE01401,46.08986,11.19591,457
SHAPE01401,46.089725,11.195649,458
SHAPE01401,46.08956,11.195453,459
SHAPE01401,46.0893,11.195298,460
SHAPE01401,46.08901,11.195159,461
SHAPE01401,46.088833,11.195066,462
SHAPE01401,46.08852,11.194831,463
SHAPE01401,46.088326,11.194686,464
SHAPE01401,46.088135,11.194434,465
SHAPE01401,46.08813,11.194266,466
SHAPE01401,46.088146,11.193947,467
SHAPE01401,46.08818,11.193583,468
SHAPE01401,46.08819,11.193191,469
SHAPE01401,46.08817,11.192894,470
SHAPE01401,46.088055,11.192572,471
SHAPE01401,46.087963,11.192618,472
SHAPE01401,46.087822,11.192746,473
SHAPE01401,46.08758,11.192987,474
SHAPE01401,46.087307,11.193242,475
SHAPE01401,46.087208,11.193348,476
SHAPE01401,46.08719,11.193316,477
SHAPE01401,46.08714,11.193236,478
SHAPE01401,46.087143,11.192881,479
SHAPE01401,46.087166,11.192593,480
SHAPE01401,46.08722,11.192335,481
SHAPE01401,46.087284,11.192043,482
SHAPE01401,46.08726,11.191739,483
SHAPE01401,46.087353,11.191563,484
SHAPE01401,46.087852,11.190627,485
SHAPE01401,46.087852,11.190627,486
SHAPE01401,46.087982,11.190381,487
SHAPE01401,46.08811,11.190131,488
SHAPE01401,46.08814,11.190085,489
SHAPE01401,46.088177,11.190012,490
SHAPE01401,46.088497,11.189384,491
SHAPE01401,46.088547,11.189224,492
SHAPE01401,46.088585,11.189026,493
SHAPE01401,46.088726,11.187342,494
SHAPE01401,46.08885,11.186371,495
SHAPE01401,46.088837,11.186291,496
SHAPE01401,46.08881,11.186255,497
SHAPE01401,46.08895,11.186131,498
SHAPE01401,46.089104,11.185966,499
SHAPE01401,46.089153,11.185891,500
SHAPE01401,46.089252,11.1857,501
SHAPE01401,46.0893,11.185618,502
SHAPE01401,46.089317,11.185574,503
SHAPE01401,46.08937,11.185591,504
SHAPE01401,46.089424,11.185565,505
SHAPE01401,46.08946,11.185503,506
SHAPE01401,46.089466,11.185424,507
SHAPE01401,46.08955,11.185398,508
SHAPE01401,46.089672,11.185349,509
SHAPE01401,46.090046,11.185162,510
SHAPE01401,46.090065,11.185154,511
SHAPE01401,46.090065,11.185154,512
SHAPE01401,46.090446,11.184986,513
SHAPE01401,46.090477,11.184972,514
SHAPE01401,46.09075,11.184851,515
SHAPE01401,46.09078,11.184838,516
SHAPE01401,46.090977,11.184724,517
SHAPE01401,46.09128,11.184484,518
SHAPE01401,46.091675,11.184184,519
SHAPE01401,46.09177,11.184091,520
SHAPE01401,46.091846,11.183991,521
SHAPE01401,46.091908,11.183865,522
SHAPE01401,46.09192,11.183727,523
SHAPE01401,46.091908,11.183626,524
SHAPE01401,46.0919,11.183593,525
SHAPE01401,46.09183,11.183414,526
SHAPE01401,46.091805,11.183368,527
SHAPE01401,46.091827,11.183318,528
SHAPE01401,46.09188,11.183243,529
SHAPE01401,46.09191,11.183214,530
SHAPE01401,46.09191,11.183214,531
SHAPE01401,46.09188,11.183243,532
SHAPE01401,46.091827,11.183318,533
SHAPE01401,46.091805,11.183368,534
SHAPE01401,46.09183,11.183414,535
SHAPE01401,46.0919,11.183593,536
SHAPE01401,46.091908,11.183626,537
SHAPE01401,46.09192,11.183727,538
SHAPE01401,46.091908,11.183865,539
SHAPE01401,46.091846,11.183991,540
SHAPE01401,46.09177,11.184091,541
SHAPE01401,46.091675,11.184184,542
SHAPE01401,46.09128,11.184484,543
SHAPE01401,46.090977,11.184724,544
SHAPE01401,46.09078,11.184838,545
SHAPE01401,46.09075,11.184851,546
SHAPE01401,46.090477,11.184972,547
SHAPE01401,46.090446,11.184986,548
SHAPE01401,46.090046,11.185162,549
SHAPE01401,46.089672,11.185349,550
SHAPE01401,46.08955,11.185398,551
SHAPE01401,46.089466,11.185424,552
SHAPE01401,46.08945,11.185362,553
SHAPE01401,46.08942,11.185315,554
SHAPE01401,46.089375,11.185294,555
SHAPE01401,46.08933,11.185303,556
SHAPE01401,46.08929,11.18534,557
SHAPE01401,46.089268,11.185398,558
SHAPE01401,46.089264,11.185466,559
SHAPE01401,46.089283,11.185529,560
SHAPE01401,46.089317,11.185574,561
SHAPE01401,46.0893,11.185618,562
SHAPE01401,46.089275,11.185661,563
SHAPE01401,46.089275,11.185661,564
SHAPE01401,46.089252,11.1857,565
SHAPE01401,46.089153,11.185891,566
SHAPE01401,46.089104,11.185966,567
SHAPE01401,46.08895,11.186131,568
SHAPE01401,46.08881,11.186255,569
SHAPE01401,46.088764,11.18624,570
SHAPE01401,46.088726,11.186243,571
SHAPE01401,46.088676,11.186255,572
SHAPE01401,46.088596,11.186301,573
SHAPE01401,46.08838,11.186523,574
SHAPE01401,46.087997,11.186996,575
SHAPE01401,46.087887,11.187134,576
SHAPE01401,46.087757,11.187367,577
SHAPE01401,46.08758,11.187756,578
SHAPE01401,46.08685,11.189529,579
SHAPE01401,46.086628,11.189987,580
SHAPE01401,46.085552,11.191602,581
SHAPE01401,46.085472,11.191769,582
SHAPE01401,46.08523,11.192284,583
SHAPE01401,46.08481,11.19326,584
SHAPE01401,46.08412,11.194557,585
SHAPE01401,46.083878,11.195229,586
SHAPE01401,46.083828,11.19548,587
SHAPE01401,46.08377,11.196056,588
SHAPE01401,46.08377,11.196107,589
SHAPE01401,46.08376,11.196637,590
SHAPE01401,46.083748,11.19731,591
SHAPE01401,46.083748,11.197358,592
SHAPE01401,46.08371,11.197791,593
SHAPE01401,46.083675,11.198018,594
SHAPE01401,46.083664,11.198095,595
SHAPE01401,46.083496,11.199006,596
SHAPE01401,46.083492,11.199032,597
SHAPE01401,46.083492,11.199032,598
SHAPE01401,46.083473,11.199148,599
SHAPE01401,46.083405,11.199525,600
SHAPE01401,46.08332,11.19984,601
SHAPE01401,46.083305,11.199832,602
SHAPE01401,46.083286,11.19983,603
SHAPE01401,46.08327,11.199835,604
SHAPE01401,46.083252,11.199844,605
SHAPE01401,46.08324,11.199861,606
SHAPE01401,46.08323,11.19988,607
SHAPE01401,46.08322,11.199905,608
SHAPE01401,46.083218,11.199933,609
SHAPE01401,46.083126,11.19992,610
SHAPE01401,46.08294,11.19983,611
SHAPE01401,46.082596,11.199635,612
SHAPE01401,46.082546,11.199604,613
SHAPE01401,46.08239,11.199439,614
SHAPE01401,46.082317,11.199361,615
SHAPE01401,46.08218,11.199128,616
SHAPE01401,46.082123,11.199008,617
SHAPE01401,46.082077,11.198916,618
SHAPE01401,46.081837,11.198424,619
SHAPE01401,46.08174,11.198215,620
SHAPE01401,46.08169,11.198012,621
SHAPE01401,46.081676,11.197817,622
SHAPE01401,46.081707,11.197351,623
SHAPE01401,46.081806,11.196966,624
SHAPE01401,46.081894,11.19637,625
SHAPE01401,46.081955,11.195724,626
SHAPE01401,46.08197,11.195564,627
SHAPE01401,46.082195,11.192871,628
SHAPE01401,46.082275,11.191695,629
SHAPE01401,46.082443,11.190207,630
SHAPE01401,46.08247,11.189905,631
SHAPE01401,46.082485,11.189584,632
SHAPE01401,46.08249,11.189304,633
SHAPE01401,46.08249,11.189064,634
SHAPE01401,46.082485,11.188955,635
SHAPE01401,46.082462,11.18851,636
SHAPE01401,46.08242,11.188087,637
SHAPE01401,46.08239,11.187764,638
SHAPE01401,46.082314,11.187086,639
SHAPE01401,46.08229,11.186514,640
SHAPE01401,46.082317,11.186071,641
SHAPE01401,46.08246,11.185535,642
SHAPE01401,46.082687,11.184918,643
SHAPE01401,46.083023,11.18403,644
SHAPE01401,46.083187,11.183597,645
SHAPE01401,46.083263,11.183387,646
SHAPE01401,46.083374,11.182974,647
SHAPE01401,46.083416,11.182534,648
SHAPE01401,46.083397,11.181993,649
SHAPE01401,46.08328,11.181336,650
SHAPE01401,46.083176,11.180739,651
SHAPE01401,46.083126,11.180036,652
SHAPE01401,46.083107,11.178992,653
SHAPE01401,46.083107,11.178184,654
SHAPE01401,46.08309,11.177702,655
SHAPE01401,46.08307,11.177375,656
SHAPE01401,46.082966,11.176459,657
SHAPE01401,46.081406,11.1631,658
SHAPE01401,46.08131,11.162646,659
SHAPE01401,46.08117,11.162161,660
SHAPE01401,46.081024,11.161762,661
SHAPE01401,46.080822,11.161262,662
SHAPE01401,46.080536,11.160671,663
SHAPE01401,46.080193,11.160018,664
SHAPE01401,46.079926,11.159546,665
SHAPE01401,46.079777,11.159308,666
SHAPE01401,46.07918,11.158525,667
SHAPE01401,46.079018,11.158257,668
SHAPE01401,46.078896,11.157972,669
SHAPE01401,46.07841,11.15668,670
SHAPE01401,46.078022,11.15554,671
SHAPE01401,46.077805,11.154761,672
SHAPE01401,46.07771,11.154423,673
SHAPE01401,46.077652,11.154182,674
SHAPE01401,46.07761,11.153974,675
SHAPE01401,46.0776,11.15378,676
SHAPE01401,46.07761,11.153629,677
SHAPE01401,46.07762,11.153503,678
SHAPE01401,46.07769,11.15321,679
SHAPE01401,46.077713,11.152947,680
SHAPE01401,46.077705,11.15279,681
SHAPE01401,46.077667,11.152608,682
SHAPE01401,46.077606,11.152444,683
SHAPE01401,46.077515,11.152287,684
SHAPE01401,46.077415,11.152181,685
SHAPE01401,46.077274,11.152089,686
SHAPE01401,46.076683,11.151881,687
SHAPE01401,46.07618,11.151572,688
SHAPE01401,46.075752,11.151112,689
SHAPE01401,46.075623,11.15092,690
SHAPE01401,46.075596,11.150845,691
SHAPE01401,46.075554,11.150775,692
SHAPE01401,46.075512,11.150723,693
SHAPE01401,46.075447,11.150681,694
SHAPE01401,46.0754,11.150668,695
SHAPE01401,46.07537,11.150666,696
SHAPE01401,46.07535,11.150668,697
SHAPE01401,46.075207,11.150528,698
SHAPE01401,46.0749,11.150044,699
SHAPE01401,46.074795,11.14994,700
SHAPE01401,46.074673,11.149872,701
SHAPE01401,46.074524,11.149862,702
SHAPE01401,46.074306,11.149939,703
SHAPE01401,46.07396,11.150218,704
SHAPE01401,46.073906,11.150262,705
SHAPE01401,46.073906,11.150262,706
SHAPE01401,46.073856,11.150304,707
SHAPE01401,46.073826,11.15034,708
SHAPE01401,46.073513,11.150623,709
SHAPE01401,46.073452,11.150666,710
SHAPE01401,46.073383,11.150679,711
SHAPE01401,46.073307,11.150666,712
SHAPE01401,46.073227,11.150636,713
SHAPE01401,46.072983,11.150453,714
SHAPE01401,46.072624,11.150158,715
SHAPE01401,46.072544,11.150058,716
SHAPE01401,46.072464,11.149935,717
SHAPE01401,46.072094,11.149261,718
SHAPE01401,46.07164,11.14844,719
SHAPE01401,46.071514,11.148231,720
SHAPE01401,46.071472,11.148108,721
SHAPE01401,46.071445,11.147997,722
SHAPE01401,46.071457,11.147453,723
SHAPE01401,46.07142,11.14687,724
SHAPE01401,46.07132,11.145803,725
SHAPE01401,46.0713,11.14563,726
SHAPE01401,46.071274,11.145498,727
SHAPE01401,46.07121,11.145386,728
SHAPE01401,46.071114,11.145259,729
SHAPE01401,46.070683,11.144699,730
SHAPE01401,46.070644,11.14458,731
SHAPE01401,46.070667,11.144428,732
SHAPE01401,46.07087,11.143708,733
SHAPE01401,46.070923,11.143491,734
SHAPE01401,46.07095,11.14336,735
SHAPE01401,46.07095,11.143231,736
SHAPE01401,46.070915,11.143104,737
SHAPE01401,46.070885,11.142986,738
SHAPE01401,46.07064,11.14249,739
SHAPE01401,46.07043,11.141983,740
SHAPE01401,46.070377,11.141834,741
SHAPE01401,46.07034,11.141683,742
SHAPE01401,46.070328,11.141567,743
SHAPE01401,46.070328,11.141459,744
SHAPE01401,46.07032,11.141326,745
SHAPE01401,46.07029,11.140772,746
SHAPE01401,46.07027,11.140556,747
SHAPE01401,46.070255,11.140423,748
SHAPE01401,46.070232,11.140307,749
SHAPE01401,46.07018,11.140064,750
SHAPE01401,46.07014,11.139934,751
SHAPE01401,46.070107,11.139854,752
SHAPE01401,46.070095,11.139832,753
SHAPE01401,46.070114,11.139801,754
SHAPE01401,46.070126,11.139764,755
SHAPE01401,46.070137,11.139725,756
SHAPE01401,46.070137,11.139684,757
SHAPE01401,46.070133,11.139643,758
SHAPE01401,46.07012,11.139604,759
SHAPE01401,46.070107,11.139568,760
SHAPE01401,46.070087,11.139539,761
SHAPE01401,46.070065,11.139516,762
SHAPE01401,46.070038,11.1395,763
SHAPE01401,46.07001,11.139492,764
SHAPE01401,46.06998,11.139493,765
SHAPE01401,46.069954,11.139502,766
SHAPE01401,46.06994,11.139473,767
SHAPE01401,46.069904,11.1394,768
SHAPE01401,46.06982,11.139293,769
SHAPE01401,46.06958,11.139059,770
SHAPE01401,46.069492,11.138956,771
SHAPE01401,46.06945,11.13889,772
SHAPE01401,46.069412,11.138814,773
SHAPE01401,46.06937,11.138707,774
SHAPE01401,46.069336,11.138596,775
SHAPE01401,46.06931,11.138487,776
SHAPE01401,46.06928,11.138354,777
SHAPE01401,46.06926,11.138222,778
SHAPE01401,46.069252,11.138093,779
SHAPE01401,46.06926,11.137988,780
SHAPE01401,46.069283,11.137895,781
SHAPE01401,46.06933,11.137778,782
SHAPE01401,46.069366,11.137715,783
SHAPE01401,46.069405,11.137668,784
SHAPE01401,46.069504,11.137597,785
SHAPE01401,46.06955,11.137572,786
SHAPE01401,46.06976,11.137497,787
SHAPE01401,46.0699,11.137434,788
SHAPE01401,46.069954,11.137401,789
SHAPE01401,46.07,11.137355,790
SHAPE01401,46.07003,11.137314,791
SHAPE01401,46.070057,11.137268,792
SHAPE01401,46.070072,11.137229,793
SHAPE01401,46.070087,11.137189,794
SHAPE01401,46.0701,11.137126,795
SHAPE01401,46.070107,11.137059,796
SHAPE01401,46.070107,11.136999,797
SHAPE01401,46.070103,11.136944,798
SHAPE01401,46.070095,11.136889,799
SHAPE01401,46.07008,11.136845,800
SHAPE01401,46.070065,11.136802,801
SHAPE01401,46.07005,11.136767,802
SHAPE01401,46.07003,11.136737,803
SHAPE01401,46.07001,11.136709,804
SHAPE01401,46.069996,11.136687,805
SHAPE01401,46.069977,11.136667,806
SHAPE01401,46.069954,11.136648,807
SHAPE01401,46.06993,11.136633,808
SHAPE01401,46.069878,11.136607,809
SHAPE01401,46.069183,11.136453,810
SHAPE01401,46.069187,11.136407,811
SHAPE01401,46.06919,11.136321,812
SHAPE01401,46.06919,11.136321,813
SHAPE01401,46.069187,11.136407,814
SHAPE01401,46.069183,11.136453,815
SHAPE01401,46.069176,11.136451,816
SHAPE01401,46.069115,11.136438,817
SHAPE01401,46.069008,11.136416,818
SHAPE01401,46.068813,11.136375,819
SHAPE01401,46.068665,11.136345,820
SHAPE01401,46.068104,11.136235,821
SHAPE01401,46.06797,11.136216,822
SHAPE01401,46.06775,11.136215,823
SHAPE01401,46.067398,11.136266,824
SHAPE01401,46.066833,11.136331,825
SHAPE01401,46.066658,11.136356,826
SHAPE01401,46.066578,11.136359,827
SHAPE01401,46.066517,11.136337,828
SHAPE01401,46.06641,11.13629,829
SHAPE01401,46.06634,11.136185,830
SHAPE01401,46.066257,11.136037,831
SHAPE01401,46.066124,11.135824,832
SHAPE01401,46.066025,11.135639,833
SHAPE01401,46.065987,11.135551,834
SHAPE01401,46.065956,11.135453,835
SHAPE01401,46.065807,11.134718,836
SHAPE01401,46.065773,11.134454,837
SHAPE01401,46.065777,11.134287,838
SHAPE01401,46.065784,11.134163,839
SHAPE01401,46.06582,11.133886,840
SHAPE01401,46.065853,11.133751,841
SHAPE01401,46.06589,11.133684,842
SHAPE01401,46.065952,11.133623,843
SHAPE01401,46.066193,11.133495,844
SHAPE01401,46.066246,11.133463,845
SHAPE01401,46.066303,11.133401,846
SHAPE01401,46.066364,11.133279,847
SHAPE01401,46.06641,11.133091,848
SHAPE01401,46.066418,11.132989,849
SHAPE01401,46.066418,11.132881,850
SHAPE01401,46.066406,11.132743,851
SHAPE01401,46.066387,11.132429,852
SHAPE01401,46.066387,11.132306,853
SHAPE01401,46.066418,11.132128,854
SHAPE01401,46.066544,11.131834,855
SHAPE01401,46.066605,11.131645,856
SHAPE01401,46.066723,11.131361,857
SHAPE01401,46.06692,11.130895,858
SHAPE01401,46.067055,11.13058,859
SHAPE01401,46.06717,11.130403,860
SHAPE01401,46.06763,11.129753,861
SHAPE01401,46.06769,11.129688,862
SHAPE01401,46.067764,11.12961,863
SHAPE01401,46.06792,11.12946,864
SHAPE01401,46.0682,11.129304,865
SHAPE01401,46.068653,11.129066,866
SHAPE01401,46.06896,11.128897,867
SHAPE01401,46.069275,11.128736,868
SHAPE01401,46.06961,11.128553,869
SHAPE01401,46.06965,11.128522,870
SHAPE01401,46.0697,11.128485,871
SHAPE01401,46.069733,11.128446,872
SHAPE01401,46.069763,11.128394,873
SHAPE01401,46.069786,11.128338,874
SHAPE01401,46.0698,11.128267,875
SHAPE01401,46.069813,11.12818,876
SHAPE01401,46.06982,11.128085,877
SHAPE01401,46.06983,11.127917,878
SHAPE01401,46.069798,11.127899,879
SHAPE01401,46.069527,11.127773,880
SHAPE01401,46.069668,11.127936,881
SHAPE01401,46.069733,11.128078,882
SHAPE01401,46.069744,11.128256,883
SHAPE01401,46.069733,11.128323,884
SHAPE01401,46.069733,11.128323,885
SHAPE01401,46.069717,11.128394,886
SHAPE01401,46.06965,11.128522,887
SHAPE01401,46.0697,11.128485,888
SHAPE01401,46.069733,11.128446,889
SHAPE01401,46.069763,11.128394,890
SHAPE01401,46.069786,11.128338,891
SHAPE01401,46.0698,11.128267,892
SHAPE01401,46.069813,11.12818,893
SHAPE01401,46.06982,11.128085,894
SHAPE01401,46.06983,11.127917,895
SHAPE01401,46.069798,11.127899,896
SHAPE01401,46.069527,11.127773,897
SHAPE01401,46.069164,11.127656,898
SHAPE01401,46.069046,11.1276,899
SHAPE01401,46.06903,11.127593,900
SHAPE01401,46.069057,11.127509,901
SHAPE01401,46.069084,11.127435,902
SHAPE01401,46.06911,11.127371,903
SHAPE01401,46.06917,11.12732,904
SHAPE01401,46.069233,11.127326,905
SHAPE01401,46.06937,11.127388,906
SHAPE01401,46.069424,11.127398,907
SHAPE01401,46.069458,11.127392,908
SHAPE01401,46.069572,11.127302,909
SHAPE01401,46.06963,11.127284,910
SHAPE01401,46.069668,11.127285,911
SHAPE01401,46.069805,11.127316,912
SHAPE01401,46.06992,11.127329,913
SHAPE01401,46.06998,11.127309,914
SHAPE01401,46.070065,11.127234,915
SHAPE01401,46.070248,11.127061,916
SHAPE01401,46.070534,11.126796,917
SHAPE01401,46.07059,11.126752,918
SHAPE01401,46.070904,11.126624,919
SHAPE01401,46.071148,11.126475,920
SHAPE01401,46.071636,11.126153,921
SHAPE01401,46.071804,11.126022,922
SHAPE01401,46.071922,11.125931,923
SHAPE01401,46.071953,11.125902,924
SHAPE01401,46.071983,11.125863,925
SHAPE01401,46.07201,11.125799,926
SHAPE01401,46.072025,11.125746,927
SHAPE01401,46.072044,11.125662,928
SHAPE01401,46.072124,11.1252,929
SHAPE01401,46.07213,11.125175,930
SHAPE01401,46.072132,11.125168,931
SHAPE01401,46.072144,11.12508,932
SHAPE01401,46.07218,11.124915,933
SHAPE01401,46.07223,11.1248,934
SHAPE01401,46.072277,11.12467,935
SHAPE01401,46.072453,11.124124,936
SHAPE01401,46.072502,11.123969,937
SHAPE01401,46.07255,11.123805,938
SHAPE01401,46.072582,11.123718,939
SHAPE01401,46.07274,11.123216,940
SHAPE01401,46.073025,11.122311,941
SHAPE01401,46.07305,11.122234,942
SHAPE01401,46.073074,11.122164,943
SHAPE01401,46.073097,11.122097,944
SHAPE01401,46.073235,11.121681,945
SHAPE01401,46.073257,11.121611,946
SHAPE01401,46.07341,11.121161,947
SHAPE01401,46.073498,11.120897,948
SHAPE01401,46.073494,11.120835,949
SHAPE01401,46.073475,11.12076,950
SHAPE01401,46.073444,11.120714,951
SHAPE01401,46.073395,11.120672,952
SHAPE01401,46.072792,11.120269,953
SHAPE01401,46.07276,11.120244,954
SHAPE01401,46.07269,11.120191,955
SHAPE01401,46.072582,11.120125,956
SHAPE01401,46.072582,11.120125,957
SHAPE01401,46.072475,11.120068,958
SHAPE01401,46.07237,11.120052,959
SHAPE01401,46.072235,11.120033,960
SHAPE01401,46.07195,11.119844,961
SHAPE01401,46.071877,11.119789,962
SHAPE01401,46.071507,11.119497,963
SHAPE01401,46.071457,11.119494,964
SHAPE01401,46.07112,11.119544,965
SHAPE01401,46.07101,11.119562,966
SHAPE01401,46.07065,11.119629,967
SHAPE01401,46.070553,11.119548,968
SHAPE01401,46.070503,11.119469,969
SHAPE01401,46.070457,11.119332,970
SHAPE01401,46.070248,11.118614,971
SHAPE01403,46.00457,11.33565,1
SHAPE01403,46.00448,11.335498,2
SHAPE01403,46.004448,11.335436,3
SHAPE01403,46.004498,11.33536,4
SHAPE01403,46.004593,11.335129,5
SHAPE01403,46.00464,11.334998,6
SHAPE01403,46.004646,11.334961,7
SHAPE01403,46.004684,11.334823,8
SHAPE01403,46.004704,11.334566,9
SHAPE01403,46.004704,11.334543,10
SHAPE01403,46.004707,11.334504,11
SHAPE01403,46.00472,11.334139,12
SHAPE01403,46.00472,11.334078,13
SHAPE01403,46.004723,11.333999,14
SHAPE01403,46.004726,11.333668,15
SHAPE01403,46.004745,11.333421,16
SHAPE01403,46.004765,11.333159,17
SHAPE01403,46.004826,11.332939,18
SHAPE01403,46.004913,11.332763,19
SHAPE01403,46.004986,11.332682,20
SHAPE01403,46.005043,11.332619,21
SHAPE01403,46.005203,11.332446,22
SHAPE01403,46.005283,11.332317,23
SHAPE01403,46.005367,11.332086,24
SHAPE01403,46.00559,11.33092,25
SHAPE01403,46.00566,11.330405,26
SHAPE01403,46.005684,11.330105,27
SHAPE01403,46.00561,11.329796,28
SHAPE01403,46.00498,11.32801,29
SHAPE01403,46.00498,11.32801,30
SHAPE01403,46.00495,11.327929,31
SHAPE01403,46.004837,11.327616,32
SHAPE01403,46.004814,11.327497,33
SHAPE01403,46.004776,11.327293,34
SHAPE01403,46.004776,11.326974,35
SHAPE01403,46.004826,11.326718,36
SHAPE01403,46.00497,11.326091,37
SHAPE01403,46.005226,11.325063,38
SHAPE01403,46.005257,11.324924,39
SHAPE01403,46.005352,11.324319,40
SHAPE01403,46.005444,11.323725,41
SHAPE01403,46.00554,11.323385,42
SHAPE01403,46.005554,11.323313,43
SHAPE01403,46.005756,11.322712,44
SHAPE01403,46.005814,11.322541,45
SHAPE01403,46.00601,11.321961,46
SHAPE01403,46.006184,11.321612,47
SHAPE01403,46.0066,11.321038,48
SHAPE01403,46.00716,11.320316,49
SHAPE01403,46.00752,11.319814,50
SHAPE01403,46.00764,11.319546,51
SHAPE01403,46.00771,11.319333,52
SHAPE01403,46.007805,11.318963,53
SHAPE01403,46.00783,11.318291,54
SHAPE01403,46.007816,11.31637,55
SHAPE01403,46.008347,11.316246,56
SHAPE01403,46.00888,11.316139,57
SHAPE01403,46.008896,11.316254,58
SHAPE01403,46.008896,11.316254,59
SHAPE01403,46.00888,11.316139,60
SHAPE01403,46.008858,11.315965,61
SHAPE01403,46.00884,11.315803,62
SHAPE01403,46.00876,11.315236,63
SHAPE01403,46.008633,11.314279,64
SHAPE01403,46.008602,11.313988,65
SHAPE01403,46.00857,11.31381,66
SHAPE01403,46.008514,11.313406,67
SHAPE01403,46.008488,11.313205,68
SHAPE01403,46.008434,11.312815,69
SHAPE01403,46.008396,11.312546,70
SHAPE01403,46.008472,11.31248,71
SHAPE01403,46.008556,11.312305,72
SHAPE01403,46.008656,11.311992,73
SHAPE01403,46.008728,11.311574,74
SHAPE01403,46.008804,11.311039,75
SHAPE01403,46.00887,11.310261,76
SHAPE01403,46.00899,11.309521,77
SHAPE01403,46.009003,11.309446,78
SHAPE01403,46.00903,11.309472,79
SHAPE01403,46.00906,11.309484,80
SHAPE01403,46.009083,11.309484,81
SHAPE01403,46.0091,11.309475,82
SHAPE01403,46.00912,11.30946,83
SHAPE01403,46.009144,11.30943,84
SHAPE01403,46.009155,11.309392,85
SHAPE01403,46.00916,11.30935,86
SHAPE01403,46.009155,11.309309,87
SHAPE01403,46.00914,11.30927,88
SHAPE01403,46.009113,11.30924,89
SHAPE01403,46.009087,11.309224,90
SHAPE01403,46.00911,11.309041,91
SHAPE01403,46.009167,11.308647,92
SHAPE01403,46.009167,11.308647,93
SHAPE01403,46.00925,11.308042,94
SHAPE01403,46.009518,11.306782,95
SHAPE01403,46.009678,11.305577,96
SHAPE01403,46.009064,11.305481,97
SHAPE01403,46.008545,11.30539,98
SHAPE01403,46.008427,11.305369,99
SHAPE01403,46.007782,11.305257,100
SHAPE01403,46.007736,11.305248,101
SHAPE01403,46.00749,11.305205,102
SHAPE01403,46.00719,11.305154,103
SHAPE01403,46.00672,11.305071,104
SHAPE01403,46.00661,11.30501,105
SHAPE01403,46.006542,11.304935,106
SHAPE01403,46.006523,11.3049,107
SHAPE01403,46.00649,11.304793,108
SHAPE01403,46.006363,11.304337,109
SHAPE01403,46.00634,11.304275,110
SHAPE01403,46.006298,11.304252,111
SHAPE01403,46.00626,11.304255,112
SHAPE01403,46.006226,11.304274,113
SHAPE01403,46.00617,11.304373,114
SHAPE01403,46.0061,11.304959,115
SHAPE01403,46.006092,11.305032,116
SHAPE01403,46.006092,11.305032,117
SHAPE01403,46.006046,11.305391,118
SHAPE01403,46.00604,11.305582,119
SHAPE01403,46.006104,11.305674,120
SHAPE01403,46.006153,11.305701,121
SHAPE01403,46.00622,11.305716,122
SHAPE01403,46.006245,11.305683,123
SHAPE01403,46.006313,11.305552,124
SHAPE01403,46.006504,11.305158,125
SHAPE01403,46.006546,11.305115,126
SHAPE01403,46.006596,11.305084,127
SHAPE01403,46.00672,11.305071,128
SHAPE01403,46.00719,11.305154,129
SHAPE01403,46.00749,11.305205,130
SHAPE01403,46.007736,11.305248,131
SHAPE01403,46.007782,11.305257,132
SHAPE01403,46.008427,11.305369,133
SHAPE01403,46.00863,11.303236,134
SHAPE01403,46.0087,11.302657,135
SHAPE01403,46.008724,11.302495,136
SHAPE01403,46.00875,11.302382,137
SHAPE01403,46.00877,11.302279,138
SHAPE01403,46.008854,11.301881,139
SHAPE01403,46.009014,11.301382,140
SHAPE01403,46.0092,11.300888,141
SHAPE01403,46.00952,11.30022,142
SHAPE01403,46.010017,11.299169,143
SHAPE01403,46.010036,11.299128,144
SHAPE01404,46.297417,10.867471,1
SHAPE01404,46.297432,10.867445,2
SHAPE01404,46.29749,10.867369,3
SHAPE01404,46.29753,10.867352,4
SHAPE01404,46.297615,10.867393,5
SHAPE01404,46.29769,10.867472,6
SHAPE01404,46.297745,10.867523,7
SHAPE01404,46.29777,10.867573,8
SHAPE01404,46.29793,10.867599,9
SHAPE01404,46.298332,10.867656,10
SHAPE01404,46.298775,10.86769,11
SHAPE01404,46.299316,10.867724,12
SHAPE01404,46.29972,10.867798,13
SHAPE01404,46.29987,10.867825,14
SHAPE01404,46.300354,10.868021,15
SHAPE01404,46.300583,10.86809,16
SHAPE01404,46.300842,10.86812,17
SHAPE01404,46.30113,10.86812,18
SHAPE01404,46.30132,10.868096,19
SHAPE01404,46.301773,10.867967,20
SHAPE01404,46.302464,10.867641,21
SHAPE01404,46.302887,10.867284,22
SHAPE01404,46.303375,10.86703,23
SHAPE01404,46.303978,10.867057,24
SHAPE01404,46.304512,10.867102,25
SHAPE01404,46.304592,10.867097,26
SHAPE01404,46.304638,10.867086,27
SHAPE01404,46.304638,10.867086,28
SHAPE01404,46.305435,10.866918,29
SHAPE01404,46.3056,10.866794,30
SHAPE01404,46.305733,10.866543,31
SHAPE01404,46.305817,10.865802,32
SHAPE01404,46.305912,10.86482,33
SHAPE01404,46.305923,10.864529,34
SHAPE01404,46.305885,10.864357,35
SHAPE01404,46.305832,10.864219,36
SHAPE01404,46.305622,10.863891,37
SHAPE01404,46.305542,10.863753,38
SHAPE01404,46.3055,10.86365,39
SHAPE01404,46.30548,10.86358,40
SHAPE01404,46.305477,10.863534,41
SHAPE01404,46.305508,10.863471,42
SHAPE01404,46.30556,10.863444,43
SHAPE01404,46.305614,10.863432,44
SHAPE01404,46.305584,10.863344,45
SHAPE01404,46.305584,10.863344,46
SHAPE01404,46.305576,10.863319,47
SHAPE01404,46.30539,10.862772,48
SHAPE01404,46.305126,10.862264,49
SHAPE01404,46.304707,10.861433,50
SHAPE01404,46.304634,10.861254,51
SHAPE01404,46.304493,10.860858,52
SHAPE01404,46.304142,10.860021,53
SHAPE01404,46.303978,10.85956,54
SHAPE01404,46.30387,10.859327,55
SHAPE01404,46.303837,10.859243,56
SHAPE01404,46.303772,10.859121,57
SHAPE01404,46.303703,10.858996,58
SHAPE01404,46.30372,10.859319,59
SHAPE01404,46.30403,10.860117,60
SHAPE01404,46.304146,10.860418,61
SHAPE01404,46.304348,10.860825,62
SHAPE01404,46.304585,10.861569,63
SHAPE01404,46.30471,10.861846,64
SHAPE01404,46.304924,10.862182,65
SHAPE01404,46.305157,10.862591,66
SHAPE01404,46.305283,10.862936,67
SHAPE01404,46.30535,10.863154,68
SHAPE01404,46.305428,10.863361,69
SHAPE01404,46.305477,10.863534,70
SHAPE01404,46.305508,10.863471,71
SHAPE01404,46.30556,10.863444,72
SHAPE01404,46.305614,10.863432,73
SHAPE01404,46.305676,10.863453,74
SHAPE01404,46.305748,10.863529,75
SHAPE01404,46.306095,10.863973,76
SHAPE01404,46.306248,10.864202,77
SHAPE01404,46.30638,10.864455,78
SHAPE01404,46.306816,10.865653,79
SHAPE01404,46.307053,10.866302,80
SHAPE01404,46.30722,10.866776,81
SHAPE01404,46.307266,10.866978,82
SHAPE01404,46.307274,10.867144,83
SHAPE01404,46.307262,10.867324,84
SHAPE01404,46.30722,10.867505,85
SHAPE01404,46.30715,10.867728,86
SHAPE01404,46.307068,10.867907,87
SHAPE01404,46.306984,10.868061,88
SHAPE01404,46.306572,10.86836,89
SHAPE01404,46.306145,10.868612,90
SHAPE01404,46.30572,10.868855,91
SHAPE01404,46.305237,10.869128,92
SHAPE01404,46.30476,10.869534,93
SHAPE01404,46.304394,10.869911,94
SHAPE01404,46.304363,10.869945,95
SHAPE01404,46.30435,10.870045,96
SHAPE01404,46.304375,10.870134,97
SHAPE01404,46.304413,10.870156,98
SHAPE01404,46.304485,10.870179,99
SHAPE01404,46.304634,10.87011,100
SHAPE01404,46.30484,10.869987,101
SHAPE01404,46.30522,10.869779,102
SHAPE01404,46.30536,10.86973,103
SHAPE01404,46.305546,10.869665,104
SHAPE01404,46.30597,10.869627,105
SHAPE01404,46.30641,10.869596,106
SHAPE01404,46.30673,10.869569,107
SHAPE01404,46.307076,10.869576,108
SHAPE01404,46.30744,10.869665,109
SHAPE01404,46.307724,10.869743,110
SHAPE01404,46.308167,10.869791,111
SHAPE01404,46.308727,10.869833,112
SHAPE01404,46.309277,10.869875,113
SHAPE01404,46.309456,10.869864,114
SHAPE01404,46.30955,10.869819,115
SHAPE01404,46.309643,10.86974,116
SHAPE01404,46.30973,10.869617,117
SHAPE01404,46.309807,10.869442,118
SHAPE01404,46.309868,10.869198,119
SHAPE01404,46.30989,10.869043,120
SHAPE01404,46.309895,10.868849,121
SHAPE01404,46.309883,10.868397,122
SHAPE01404,46.309856,10.867922,123
SHAPE01404,46.30985,10.867672,124
SHAPE01404,46.309875,10.86749,125
SHAPE01404,46.309902,10.867327,126
SHAPE01404,46.30995,10.867188,127
SHAPE01404,46.310116,10.866793,128
SHAPE01404,46.310314,10.866055,129
SHAPE01404,46.310337,10.865951,130
SHAPE01404,46.310352,10.865812,131
SHAPE01404,46.310352,10.865243,132
SHAPE01404,46.31037,10.86509,133
SHAPE01404,46.310425,10.865036,134
SHAPE01404,46.31047,10.865017,135
SHAPE01404,46.31053,10.865047,136
SHAPE01404,46.31056,10.865089,137
SHAPE01404,46.310593,10.865189,138
SHAPE01404,46.310585,10.865288,139
SHAPE01404,46.310665,10.866538,140
SHAPE01404,46.31068,10.866919,141
SHAPE01404,46.3107,10.86743,142
SHAPE01404,46.310738,10.86771,143
SHAPE01404,46.3108,10.867947,144
SHAPE01404,46.31107,10.868608,145
SHAPE01404,46.311214,10.869021,146
SHAPE01404,46.311337,10.869493,147
SHAPE01404,46.311375,10.869888,148
SHAPE01404,46.311363,10.870287,149
SHAPE01404,46.31132,10.870836,150
SHAPE01404,46.3113,10.871244,151
SHAPE01404,46.311268,10.871436,152
SHAPE01404,46.311184,10.871631,153
SHAPE01404,46.311035,10.871758,154
SHAPE01404,46.31009,10.872154,155
SHAPE01404,46.309566,10.872474,156
SHAPE01404,46.309193,10.872793,157
SHAPE01404,46.308887,10.873003,158
SHAPE01404,46.30871,10.87313,159
SHAPE01404,46.308594,10.87323,160
SHAPE01404,46.308468,10.873347,161
SHAPE01404,46.308437,10.87341,162
SHAPE01404,46.30843,10.873516,163
SHAPE01404,46.308483,10.87357,164
SHAPE01404,46.308544,10.873584,165
SHAPE01404,46.30866,10.873569,166
SHAPE01404,46.30885,10.873499,167
SHAPE01404,46.309277,10.873339,168
SHAPE01404,46.309696,10.873233,169
SHAPE01404,46.310173,10.873147,170
SHAPE01404,46.31044,10.873177,171
SHAPE01404,46.311295,10.873353,172
SHAPE01404,46.31167,10.873375,173
SHAPE01404,46.31187,10.873407,174
SHAPE01404,46.312153,10.87352,175
SHAPE01404,46.31255,10.873669,176
SHAPE01404,46.312748,10.873713,177
SHAPE01404,46.31294,10.873712,178
SHAPE01404,46.313038,10.87367,179
SHAPE01404,46.31317,10.873573,180
SHAPE01404,46.313507,10.873136,181
SHAPE01404,46.313942,10.872472,182
SHAPE01404,46.314148,10.87212,183
SHAPE01404,46.314316,10.871758,184
SHAPE01404,46.314434,10.871453,185
SHAPE01404,46.31456,10.870911,186
SHAPE01404,46.31466,10.870394,187
SHAPE01404,46.31472,10.870162,188
SHAPE01404,46.314785,10.870008,189
SHAPE01404,46.314827,10.869928,190
SHAPE01404,46.31492,10.869824,191
SHAPE01404,46.31503,10.86978,192
SHAPE01404,46.31529,10.86979,193
SHAPE01404,46.315704,10.869774,194
SHAPE01404,46.31612,10.86973,195
SHAPE01404,46.316334,10.869644,196
SHAPE01404,46.316467,10.869565,197
SHAPE01404,46.31663,10.869418,198
SHAPE01404,46.316902,10.869111,199
SHAPE01404,46.317024,10.868992,200
SHAPE01404,46.31717,10.86881,201
SHAPE01404,46.317265,10.868681,202
SHAPE01404,46.317368,10.868453,203
SHAPE01404,46.31749,10.867916,204
SHAPE01404,46.317593,10.867727,205
SHAPE01404,46.317654,10.867715,206
SHAPE01404,46.31769,10.867646,207
SHAPE01404,46.31769,10.867646,208
SHAPE01404,46.317654,10.867715,209
SHAPE01404,46.31771,10.867753,210
SHAPE01404,46.31773,10.867806,211
SHAPE01404,46.317745,10.868056,212
SHAPE01404,46.317696,10.868546,213
SHAPE01404,46.317684,10.868985,214
SHAPE01404,46.317677,10.869203,215
SHAPE01404,46.317593,10.869737,216
SHAPE01404,46.317375,10.871237,217
SHAPE01404,46.317356,10.871408,218
SHAPE01404,46.31729,10.871603,219
SHAPE01404,46.31706,10.872113,220
SHAPE01404,46.31701,10.872252,221
SHAPE01404,46.316994,10.872411,222
SHAPE01404,46.31699,10.872623,223
SHAPE01404,46.317005,10.872967,224
SHAPE01404,46.31703,10.8735,225
SHAPE01404,46.317028,10.873763,226
SHAPE01404,46.31703,10.87392,227
SHAPE01404,46.317055,10.874085,228
SHAPE01404,46.317093,10.874131,229
SHAPE01404,46.317142,10.874163,230
SHAPE01404,46.31721,10.874159,231
SHAPE01404,46.31725,10.874084,232
SHAPE01404,46.317276,10.873922,233
SHAPE01404,46.317337,10.873583,234
SHAPE01404,46.317368,10.873384,235
SHAPE01404,46.317425,10.873181,236
SHAPE01404,46.317524,10.873057,237
SHAPE01404,46.317795,10.872891,238
SHAPE01404,46.31802,10.872747,239
SHAPE01404,46.318283,10.872426,240
SHAPE01404,46.318375,10.872309,241
SHAPE01404,46.318504,10.872217,242
SHAPE01404,46.318687,10.872131,243
SHAPE01404,46.318775,10.87211,244
SHAPE01404,46.318943,10.872071,245
SHAPE01404,46.3191,10.872014,246
SHAPE01404,46.31939,10.871834,247
SHAPE01404,46.31957,10.87176,248
SHAPE01404,46.31968,10.871754,249
SHAPE01404,46.319748,10.871769,250
SHAPE01404,46.31985,10.871857,251
SHAPE01404,46.31998,10.871997,252
SHAPE01404,46.320152,10.872144,253
SHAPE01404,46.32034,10.872216,254
SHAPE01404,46.32066,10.872237,255
SHAPE01404,46.320995,10.872261,256
SHAPE01404,46.320995,10.872261,257
SHAPE01404,46.321136,10.872272,258
SHAPE01404,46.321327,10.872288,259
SHAPE01404,46.321507,10.872287,260
SHAPE01404,46.32188,10.872148,261
SHAPE01404,46.321957,10.872123,262
SHAPE01404,46.322014,10.872173,263
SHAPE01404,46.322044,10.872282,264
SHAPE01404,46.322033,10.872391,265
SHAPE01404,46.32186,10.872843,266
SHAPE01404,46.32175,10.873107,267
SHAPE01404,46.321556,10.873437,268
SHAPE01404,46.321434,10.873503,269
SHAPE01404,46.32132,10.87353,270
SHAPE01404,46.32113,10.873541,271
SHAPE01404,46.320908,10.873572,272
SHAPE01404,46.32084,10.873635,273
SHAPE01404,46.320724,10.873745,274
SHAPE01404,46.32056,10.873877,275
SHAPE01404,46.32033,10.873993,276
SHAPE01404,46.31996,10.874152,277
SHAPE01404,46.31966,10.874274,278
SHAPE01404,46.319572,10.87434,279
SHAPE01404,46.31953,10.874422,280
SHAPE01404,46.31955,10.874521,281
SHAPE01404,46.31959,10.874576,282
SHAPE01404,46.319633,10.874606,283
SHAPE01404,46.319798,10.874546,284
SHAPE01404,46.320026,10.874484,285
SHAPE01404,46.320873,10.87438,286
SHAPE01404,46.321262,10.874352,287
SHAPE01404,46.32147,10.874396,288
SHAPE01404,46.321674,10.874486,289
SHAPE01404,46.32186,10.874627,290
SHAPE01404,46.322197,10.874866,291
SHAPE01404,46.32248,10.875067,292
SHAPE01404,46.3226,10.875152,293
SHAPE01404,46.322914,10.875357,294
SHAPE01404,46.322952,10.875375,295
SHAPE01404,46.322952,10.875375,296
SHAPE01404,46.323063,10.87543,297
SHAPE01404,46.32322,10.875479,298
SHAPE01404,46.32336,10.875513,299
SHAPE01404,46.32343,10.875524,300
SHAPE01404,46.32354,10.87554,301
SHAPE01404,46.32383,10.875567,302
SHAPE01404,46.323875,10.875574,303
SHAPE01404,46.323902,10.875572,304
SHAPE01404,46.32408,10.875537,305
SHAPE01404,46.324276,10.875462,306
SHAPE01404,46.32474,10.875257,307
SHAPE01404,46.32495,10.875169,308
SHAPE01404,46.325047,10.875129,309
SHAPE01404,46.325176,10.875059,310
SHAPE01404,46.32532,10.874965,311
SHAPE01404,46.325417,10.874906,312
SHAPE01404,46.32553,10.874827,313
SHAPE01404,46.325592,10.874782,314
SHAPE01404,46.325653,10.87464,315
SHAPE01404,46.32583,10.874408,316
SHAPE01404,46.325916,10.874202,317
SHAPE01404,46.325916,10.874202,318
SHAPE01404,46.325924,10.874184,319
SHAPE01404,46.326035,10.873917,320
SHAPE01404,46.326176,10.873613,321
SHAPE01404,46.326267,10.873423,322
SHAPE01404,46.326286,10.87339,323
SHAPE01404,46.326466,10.873237,324
SHAPE01404,46.32651,10.873171,325
SHAPE01404,46.326595,10.873082,326
SHAPE01404,46.326664,10.873002,327
SHAPE01404,46.326794,10.872858,328
SHAPE01404,46.327065,10.87255,329
SHAPE01404,46.32709,10.87251,330
SHAPE01404,46.32717,10.872422,331
SHAPE01404,46.327255,10.872328,332
SHAPE01404,46.32729,10.872286,333
SHAPE01404,46.327335,10.872232,334
SHAPE01404,46.327377,10.872186,335
SHAPE01404,46.327377,10.872186,336
SHAPE01404,46.327415,10.872146,337
SHAPE01404,46.32758,10.871964,338
SHAPE01404,46.327606,10.871933,339
SHAPE01404,46.327747,10.871802,340
SHAPE01404,46.327858,10.871758,341
SHAPE01404,46.32793,10.871763,342
SHAPE01404,46.327972,10.871811,343
SHAPE01404,46.32799,10.871833,344
SHAPE01404,46.328087,10.871922,345
SHAPE01404,46.328163,10.872039,346
SHAPE01404,46.328186,10.872212,347
SHAPE01404,46.328175,10.872402,348
SHAPE01404,46.32812,10.872595,349
SHAPE01404,46.327755,10.873435,350
SHAPE01404,46.327583,10.873861,351
SHAPE01404,46.32749,10.874246,352
SHAPE01404,46.327473,10.874674,353
SHAPE01404,46.327496,10.874989,354
SHAPE01404,46.327545,10.875239,355
SHAPE01404,46.32768,10.875649,356
SHAPE01404,46.3278,10.875961,357
SHAPE01404,46.327953,10.876271,358
SHAPE01404,46.328106,10.876496,359
SHAPE01404,46.32841,10.876784,360
SHAPE01404,46.32945,10.877563,361
SHAPE01404,46.329723,10.877782,362
SHAPE01404,46.329838,10.877874,363
SHAPE01404,46.33029,10.87822,364
SHAPE01404,46.330357,10.878267,365
SHAPE01404,46.33042,10.878234,366
SHAPE01404,46.33048,10.87818,367
SHAPE01404,46.33065,10.877987,368
SHAPE01404,46.33069,10.877995,369
SHAPE01404,46.330727,10.878005,370
SHAPE01404,46.330776,10.878034,371
SHAPE01404,46.33083,10.878072,372
SHAPE01404,46.330868,10.878141,373
SHAPE01404,46.330917,10.878257,374
SHAPE01404,46.331112,10.878561,375
SHAPE01404,46.331367,10.878869,376
SHAPE01404,46.33178,10.879297,377
SHAPE01404,46.332233,10.879759,378
SHAPE01404,46.332386,10.879982,379
SHAPE01404,46.332386,10.879982,380
SHAPE01404,46.332474,10.880126,381
SHAPE01404,46.332596,10.880401,382
SHAPE01404,46.332584,10.880592,383
SHAPE01404,46.33256,10.880888,384
SHAPE01404,46.332558,10.88095,385
SHAPE01404,46.332535,10.881881,386
SHAPE01404,46.332523,10.881984,387
SHAPE01404,46.332508,10.882051,388
SHAPE01404,46.33247,10.882143,389
SHAPE01404,46.33244,10.882197,390
SHAPE01404,46.33217,10.88273,391
SHAPE01404,46.33201,10.883084,392
SHAPE01404,46.33189,10.883459,393
SHAPE01404,46.331806,10.883702,394
SHAPE01404,46.331757,10.883769,395
SHAPE01404,46.331726,10.883782,396
SHAPE01404,46.331753,10.883963,397
SHAPE01404,46.331787,10.884173,398
SHAPE01404,46.33183,10.884369,399
SHAPE01404,46.332047,10.885326,400
SHAPE01404,46.332104,10.885522,401
SHAPE01404,46.332268,10.885958,402
SHAPE01404,46.3323,10.886044,403
SHAPE01404,46.332336,10.886139,404
SHAPE01404,46.333008,10.887889,405
SHAPE01404,46.333035,10.887956,406
SHAPE01404,46.333252,10.888469,407
SHAPE01404,46.333267,10.888502,408
SHAPE01404,46.333267,10.888502,409
SHAPE01404,46.333466,10.888989,410
SHAPE01404,46.333878,10.890039,411
SHAPE01404,46.334217,10.890736,412
SHAPE01404,46.334354,10.891025,413
SHAPE01404,46.33483,10.891792,414
SHAPE01404,46.336205,10.893718,415
SHAPE01404,46.33651,10.894157,416
SHAPE01404,46.33741,10.89543,417
SHAPE01404,46.33771,10.895855,418
SHAPE01404,46.338318,10.896714,419
SHAPE01404,46.338905,10.897578,420
SHAPE01404,46.339527,10.898598,421
SHAPE01404,46.33969,10.898923,422
SHAPE01404,46.33977,10.898886,423
SHAPE01404,46.339825,10.89888,424
SHAPE01404,46.340023,10.899099,425
SHAPE01404,46.34027,10.899453,426
SHAPE01404,46.340374,10.899565,427
SHAPE01404,46.340576,10.899765,428
SHAPE01404,46.340744,10.899937,429
SHAPE01404,46.341038,10.900162,430
SHAPE01404,46.341198,10.900276,431
SHAPE01404,46.341198,10.900276,432
SHAPE01404,46.341377,10.900404,433
SHAPE01404,46.342,10.900802,434
SHAPE01404,46.342865,10.901379,435
SHAPE01404,46.343063,10.901504,436
SHAPE01404,46.34313,10.901551,437
SHAPE01404,46.34351,10.901917,438
SHAPE01404,46.34377,10.902298,439
SHAPE01404,46.343803,10.902339,440
SHAPE01404,46.34395,10.902452,441
SHAPE01404,46.34408,10.902623,442
SHAPE01404,46.34416,10.902748,443
SHAPE01404,46.344254,10.902873,444
SHAPE01404,46.344276,10.902894,445
SHAPE01404,46.344547,10.903126,446
SHAPE01404,46.34475,10.903362,447
SHAPE01404,46.344784,10.903404,448
SHAPE01404,46.34487,10.903507,449
SHAPE01404,46.3451,10.903731,450
SHAPE01404,46.3451,10.903731,451
SHAPE01404,46.34516,10.903791,452
SHAPE01404,46.34523,10.90386,453
SHAPE01404,46.34545,10.904076,454
SHAPE01404,46.345673,10.904295,455
SHAPE01404,46.34587,10.904462,456
SHAPE01404,46.345924,10.904506,457
SHAPE01404,46.34606,10.904641,458
SHAPE01404,46.346214,10.904852,459
SHAPE01404,46.34654,10.905279,460
SHAPE01404,46.346874,10.905578,461
SHAPE01404,46.347317,10.905841,462
SHAPE01404,46.347633,10.905997,463
SHAPE01404,46.34785,10.906101,464
SHAPE01404,46.347958,10.906153,465
SHAPE01404,46.34837,10.906463,466
SHAPE01404,46.348667,10.906783,467
SHAPE01404,46.34883,10.907098,468
SHAPE01404,46.349075,10.907713,469
SHAPE01404,46.34929,10.908274,470
SHAPE01404,46.34939,10.90855,471
SHAPE01404,46.349518,10.908902,472
SHAPE01404,46.34956,10.909007,473
SHAPE01404,46.349594,10.909103,474
SHAPE01404,46.3497,10.909359,475
SHAPE01404,46.34977,10.90951,476
SHAPE01404,46.34979,10.909549,477
SHAPE01404,46.349815,10.909595,478
SHAPE01404,46.34989,10.909746,479
SHAPE01404,46.349957,10.909834,480
SHAPE01404,46.349957,10.909834,481
SHAPE01404,46.35003,10.909927,482
SHAPE01404,46.350105,10.910019,483
SHAPE01404,46.350166,10.910078,484
SHAPE01404,46.35018,10.910096,485
SHAPE01404,46.35026,10.910174,486
SHAPE01404,46.350395,10.910279,487
SHAPE01404,46.350586,10.910415,488
SHAPE01404,46.350628,10.91045,489
SHAPE01404,46.35079,10.910561,490
SHAPE01404,46.350933,10.910682,491
SHAPE01404,46.35097,10.910717,492
SHAPE01404,46.35101,10.910754,493
SHAPE01404,46.350986,10.910963,494
SHAPE01404,46.350983,10.911173,495
SHAPE01404,46.350983,10.911458,496
SHAPE01404,46.350983,10.91153,497
SHAPE01404,46.350983,10.912495,498
SHAPE01404,46.35105,10.912726,499
SHAPE01404,46.351105,10.912907,500
SHAPE01404,46.35126,10.913087,501
SHAPE01404,46.351505,10.913327,502
SHAPE01404,46.35163,10.913438,503
SHAPE01404,46.35168,10.913492,504
SHAPE01404,46.35174,10.913559,505
SHAPE01404,46.351814,10.913623,506
SHAPE01404,46.3519,10.913701,507
SHAPE01404,46.351955,10.913768,508
SHAPE01404,46.352016,10.913863,509
SHAPE01404,46.352043,10.913907,510
SHAPE01404,46.352085,10.913978,511
SHAPE01404,46.352318,10.914504,512
SHAPE01404,46.35238,10.914615,513
SHAPE01404,46.35254,10.914976,514
SHAPE01404,46.352734,10.914745,515
SHAPE01404,46.352734,10.914745,516
SHAPE01404,46.352764,10.914709,517
SHAPE01404,46.352894,10.914562,518
SHAPE01404,46.352917,10.914496,519
SHAPE01404,46.352943,10.91442,520
SHAPE01404,46.35292,10.914211,521
SHAPE01404,46.3529,10.914124,522
SHAPE01404,46.352848,10.914069,523
SHAPE01404,46.35278,10.914146,524
SHAPE01404,46.35238,10.914615,525
SHAPE01404,46.35254,10.914976,526
SHAPE01404,46.35259,10.915157,527
SHAPE01404,46.35263,10.915338,528
SHAPE01404,46.35273,10.915772,529
SHAPE01404,46.35279,10.916231,530
SHAPE01404,46.35283,10.916506,531
SHAPE01404,46.352837,10.916595,532
SHAPE01404,46.352962,10.916535,533
SHAPE01404,46.353207,10.916383,534
SHAPE01404,46.353302,10.916328,535
SHAPE01404,46.353355,10.916371,536
SHAPE01404,46.35344,10.91663,537
SHAPE01404,46.353508,10.916877,538
SHAPE01406,46.034832,10.72869,1
SHAPE01406,46.035145,10.728783,2
SHAPE01406,46.035133,10.7287,3
SHAPE01406,46.035164,10.728531,4
SHAPE01406,46.03524,10.728539,5
SHAPE01406,46.035667,10.728483,6
SHAPE01406,46.035866,10.728433,7
SHAPE01406,46.036198,10.728349,8
SHAPE01406,46.036438,10.728287,9
SHAPE01406,46.036472,10.728278,10
SHAPE01406,46.036472,10.728278,11
SHAPE01406,46.036438,10.728287,12
SHAPE01406,46.036198,10.728349,13
SHAPE01406,46.035866,10.728433,14
SHAPE01406,46.035667,10.728483,15
SHAPE01406,46.03524,10.728539,16
SHAPE01406,46.035164,10.728531,17
SHAPE01406,46.035046,10.728518,18
SHAPE01406,46.034782,10.728436,19
SHAPE01406,46.034637,10.728354,20
SHAPE01406,46.034462,10.728255,21
SHAPE01406,46.034477,10.728189,22
SHAPE01406,46.034576,10.727667,23
SHAPE01406,46.03441,10.727432,24
SHAPE01406,46.034252,10.72716,25
SHAPE01406,46.033943,10.726696,26
SHAPE01406,46.033913,10.726642,27
SHAPE01406,46.033768,10.726415,28
SHAPE01406,46.033737,10.726371,29
SHAPE01406,46.03359,10.726171,30
SHAPE01406,46.033543,10.726123,31
SHAPE01406,46.033443,10.726018,32
SHAPE01406,46.03326,10.725829,33
SHAPE01406,46.03326,10.725829,34
SHAPE01406,46.03315,10.725717,35
SHAPE01406,46.03306,10.72562,36
SHAPE01406,46.032997,10.725557,37
SHAPE01406,46.03281,10.726017,38
SHAPE01406,46.03265,10.726451,39
SHAPE01406,46.03257,10.726634,40
SHAPE01406,46.032547,10.72669,41
SHAPE01406,46.03254,10.726706,42
SHAPE01406,46.032497,10.726804,43
SHAPE01406,46.032475,10.726786,44
SHAPE01406,46.032448,10.726779,45
SHAPE01406,46.032417,10.726789,46
SHAPE01406,46.03239,10.726815,47
SHAPE01406,46.032375,10.726859,48
SHAPE01406,46.03237,10.726905,49
SHAPE01406,46.032375,10.72693,50
SHAPE01406,46.032387,10.726959,51
SHAPE01406,46.032406,10.726986,52
SHAPE01406,46.032265,10.727284,53
SHAPE01406,46.032234,10.727359,54
SHAPE01406,46.032177,10.727522,55
SHAPE01406,46.03216,10.72771,56
SHAPE01406,46.03218,10.727922,57
SHAPE01406,46.032215,10.728072,58
SHAPE01406,46.032265,10.728209,59
SHAPE01406,46.032333,10.728329,60
SHAPE01406,46.03239,10.728411,61
SHAPE01406,46.032486,10.728501,62
SHAPE01406,46.032604,10.728572,63
SHAPE01406,46.033134,10.728819,64
SHAPE01406,46.03351,10.729127,65
SHAPE01406,46.03394,10.72959,66
SHAPE01406,46.034096,10.729766,67
SHAPE01406,46.034958,10.730827,68
SHAPE01406,46.035053,10.730993,69
SHAPE01406,46.035137,10.731243,70
SHAPE01406,46.035183,10.731562,71
SHAPE01406,46.035168,10.731786,72
SHAPE01406,46.03514,10.732013,73
SHAPE01406,46.035046,10.732228,74
SHAPE01406,46.034832,10.732549,75
SHAPE01406,46.034546,10.732916,76
SHAPE01406,46.03451,10.732959,77
SHAPE01406,46.03434,10.733181,78
SHAPE01406,46.03431,10.733223,79
SHAPE01406,46.034275,10.733269,80
SHAPE01406,46.034275,10.733269,81
SHAPE01406,46.03407,10.733537,82
SHAPE01406,46.03394,10.733705,83
SHAPE01406,46.033794,10.733893,84
SHAPE01406,46.033733,10.734062,85
SHAPE01406,46.033714,10.734121,86
SHAPE01406,46.0337,10.734216,87
SHAPE01406,46.033695,10.734385,88
SHAPE01406,46.033737,10.734616,89
SHAPE01406,46.033802,10.734834,90
SHAPE01406,46.03383,10.734938,91
SHAPE01406,46.033897,10.73519,92
SHAPE01406,46.033936,10.735328,93
SHAPE01406,46.03398,10.735434,94
SHAPE01406,46.03405,10.735563,95
SHAPE01406,46.03405,10.735563,96
SHAPE01406,46.03477,10.736945,97
SHAPE01406,46.034958,10.737137,98
SHAPE01406,46.03621,10.738002,99
SHAPE01406,46.036423,10.738183,100
SHAPE01406,46.036526,10.738329,101
SHAPE01406,46.0366,10.738479,102
SHAPE01406,46.036724,10.738802,103
SHAPE01406,46.03694,10.739437,104
SHAPE01406,46.038506,10.74375,105
SHAPE01406,46.038467,10.743929,106
SHAPE01406,46.0384,10.744025,107
SHAPE01406,46.038376,10.744058,108
SHAPE01406,46.038227,10.744133,109
SHAPE01406,46.038136,10.744172,110
SHAPE01406,46.037655,10.744072,111
SHAPE01406,46.03743,10.744064,112
SHAPE01406,46.037277,10.744083,113
SHAPE01406,46.03697,10.744161,114
SHAPE01406,46.03686,10.744166,115
SHAPE01406,46.03668,10.744118,116
SHAPE01406,46.036453,10.744,117
SHAPE01406,46.036278,10.743907,118
SHAPE01406,46.036213,10.743891,119
SHAPE01406,46.03614,10.7439,120
SHAPE01406,46.03608,10.743949,121
SHAPE01406,46.036053,10.744011,122
SHAPE01406,46.03603,10.744081,123
SHAPE01406,46.036026,10.744143,124
SHAPE01406,46.036037,10.744195,125
SHAPE01406,46.03608,10.744308,126
SHAPE01406,46.036243,10.744512,127
SHAPE01406,46.03647,10.744784,128
SHAPE01406,46.03663,10.74509,129
SHAPE01406,46.03668,10.745199,130
SHAPE01406,46.036686,10.745305,131
SHAPE01406,46.03668,10.745384,132
SHAPE01406,46.03665,10.745471,133
SHAPE01406,46.036564,10.74555,134
SHAPE01406,46.036465,10.745577,135
SHAPE01406,46.035572,10.745706,136
SHAPE01406,46.035416,10.745691,137
SHAPE01406,46.035324,10.745643,138
SHAPE01406,46.035084,10.745451,139
SHAPE01406,46.03498,10.745369,140
SHAPE01406,46.03485,10.745293,141
SHAPE01406,46.034714,10.745279,142
SHAPE01406,46.03462,10.745325,143
SHAPE01406,46.03456,10.745408,144
SHAPE01406,46.03451,10.745498,145
SHAPE01406,46.034485,10.745592,146
SHAPE01406,46.034454,10.745712,147
SHAPE01406,46.034454,10.74585,148
SHAPE01406,46.034466,10.745912,149
SHAPE01406,46.034508,10.746098,150
SHAPE01406,46.03452,10.746191,151
SHAPE01406,46.034515,10.746249,152
SHAPE01406,46.034515,10.746295,153
SHAPE01406,46.0345,10.746367,154
SHAPE01406,46.034435,10.746561,155
SHAPE01406,46.03418,10.747123,156
SHAPE01406,46.034138,10.747197,157
SHAPE01406,46.034092,10.747242,158
SHAPE01406,46.034092,10.747242,159
SHAPE01406,46.033974,10.747314,160
SHAPE01406,46.033993,10.746735,161
SHAPE01406,46.03399,10.746636,162
SHAPE01406,46.03399,10.746573,163
SHAPE01406,46.03396,10.746395,164
SHAPE01406,46.03386,10.746113,165
SHAPE01406,46.033745,10.745793,166
SHAPE01406,46.033627,10.745536,167
SHAPE01406,46.033577,10.745424,168
SHAPE01406,46.033386,10.74493,169
SHAPE01406,46.03259,10.742834,170
SHAPE01406,46.03248,10.742547,171
SHAPE01406,46.03247,10.742527,172
SHAPE01406,46.03183,10.741078,173
SHAPE01406,46.031654,10.740705,174
SHAPE01406,46.031578,10.740432,175
SHAPE01406,46.031437,10.739815,176
SHAPE01406,46.0314,10.739651,177
SHAPE01406,46.03138,10.739567,178
SHAPE01406,46.031174,10.738693,179
SHAPE01406,46.03117,10.738591,180
SHAPE01406,46.031166,10.738536,181
SHAPE01406,46.0312,10.73848,182
SHAPE01406,46.03156,10.738254,183
SHAPE01406,46.031704,10.738163,184
SHAPE01406,46.031868,10.73806,185
SHAPE01406,46.031963,10.737998,186
SHAPE01406,46.03199,10.737983,187
SHAPE01406,46.03245,10.737685,188
SHAPE01406,46.032593,10.737593,189
SHAPE01406,46.032593,10.737593,190
SHAPE01406,46.03274,10.737497,191
SHAPE01406,46.032764,10.737546,192
SHAPE01406,46.03287,10.737813,193
SHAPE01406,46.03317,10.738122,194
SHAPE01406,46.033318,10.738215,195
SHAPE01406,46.033485,10.738281,196
SHAPE01406,46.03384,10.738355,197
SHAPE01406,46.033962,10.738338,198
SHAPE01406,46.03406,10.738287,199
SHAPE01406,46.034477,10.737754,200
SHAPE01406,46.03455,10.737671,201
SHAPE01406,46.034595,10.737632,202
SHAPE01406,46.03463,10.737626,203
SHAPE01406,46.03495,10.737722,204
SHAPE01406,46.03499,10.737716,205
SHAPE01406,46.035023,10.737686,206
SHAPE01406,46.03524,10.737761,207
SHAPE01406,46.03532,10.737814,208
SHAPE01406,46.035465,10.737928,209
SHAPE01406,46.035816,10.738097,210
SHAPE01406,46.03592,10.738173,211
SHAPE01406,46.035995,10.738265,212
SHAPE01406,46.036045,10.73834,213
SHAPE01406,46.03608,10.738388,214
SHAPE01406,46.036114,10.738454,215
SHAPE01406,46.03614,10.738553,216
SHAPE01406,46.036175,10.738681,217
SHAPE01406,46.036213,10.738809,218
SHAPE01406,46.036243,10.738914,219
SHAPE01406,46.03627,10.738975,220
SHAPE01406,46.03631,10.739035,221
SHAPE01406,46.03636,10.739071,222
SHAPE01406,46.03641,10.739103,223
SHAPE01406,46.03648,10.739155,224
SHAPE01406,46.036667,10.739267,225
SHAPE01406,46.036686,10.739279,226
SHAPE01406,46.03694,10.739437,227
SHAPE01406,46.038506,10.74375,228
SHAPE01406,46.038467,10.743929,229
SHAPE01406,46.0384,10.744025,230
SHAPE01406,46.038376,10.744058,231
SHAPE01406,46.038227,10.744133,232
SHAPE01406,46.038136,10.744172,233
SHAPE01406,46.038364,10.744164,234
SHAPE01406,46.03851,10.74418,235
SHAPE01406,46.03851,10.74418,236
SHAPE01406,46.03855,10.744184,237
SHAPE01406,46.03868,10.744247,238
SHAPE01406,46.039555,10.746697,239
SHAPE01406,46.03971,10.747132,240
SHAPE01406,46.03983,10.747473,241
SHAPE01406,46.04,10.747972,242
SHAPE01406,46.04014,10.748345,243
SHAPE01406,46.040157,10.748392,244
SHAPE01406,46.040222,10.748574,245
SHAPE01406,46.040222,10.748574,246
SHAPE01406,46.04043,10.749158,247
SHAPE01406,46.040627,10.749713,248
SHAPE01406,46.040726,10.749995,249
SHAPE01406,46.04082,10.750263,250
SHAPE01406,46.040848,10.750466,251
SHAPE01406,46.04086,10.750731,252
SHAPE01406,46.040863,10.750785,253
SHAPE01406,46.040874,10.750835,254
SHAPE01406,46.040897,10.750879,255
SHAPE01406,46.040924,10.750913,256
SHAPE01406,46.04103,10.751038,257
SHAPE01406,46.041218,10.75134,258
SHAPE01406,46.04203,10.75364,259
SHAPE01406,46.04203,10.75364,260
SHAPE01406,46.042065,10.753734,261
SHAPE01406,46.042133,10.753922,262
SHAPE01406,46.042446,10.754817,263
SHAPE01406,46.042534,10.755056,264
SHAPE01406,46.04279,10.755754,265
SHAPE01406,46.04283,10.755907,266
SHAPE01406,46.042862,10.756071,267
SHAPE01406,46.042885,10.756241,268
SHAPE01406,46.0429,10.75643,269
SHAPE01406,46.042904,10.756618,270
SHAPE01406,46.042896,10.756746,271
SHAPE01406,46.042885,10.756874,272
SHAPE01406,46.04287,10.756998,273
SHAPE01406,46.042843,10.757135,274
SHAPE01406,46.04262,10.758028,275
SHAPE01406,46.04256,10.758285,276
SHAPE01406,46.042492,10.75853,277
SHAPE01406,46.04244,10.758689,278
SHAPE01406,46.042046,10.759728,279
SHAPE01406,46.04193,10.760029,280
SHAPE01406,46.041748,10.760594,281
SHAPE01406,46.04173,10.760707,282
SHAPE01406,46.041714,10.760827,283
SHAPE01406,46.041714,10.761145,284
SHAPE01406,46.04172,10.761287,285
SHAPE01406,46.04174,10.761433,286
SHAPE01406,46.04184,10.761885,287
SHAPE01406,46.042095,10.762815,288
SHAPE01406,46.042255,10.763412,289
SHAPE01406,46.04237,10.763857,290
SHAPE01406,46.042377,10.763883,291
SHAPE01406,46.04242,10.764037,292
SHAPE01406,46.042446,10.764141,293
SHAPE01406,46.04249,10.764299,294
SHAPE01406,46.042534,10.7645,295
SHAPE01406,46.04257,10.764727,296
SHAPE01406,46.04258,10.764928,297
SHAPE01406,46.04257,10.765387,298
SHAPE01406,46.04257,10.765416,299
SHAPE01406,46.04257,10.765503,300
SHAPE01406,46.04256,10.765755,301
SHAPE01406,46.04255,10.766227,302
SHAPE01406,46.04255,10.766227,303
SHAPE01406,46.042545,10.766306,304
SHAPE01406,46.04254,10.766356,305
SHAPE01406,46.042538,10.766474,306
SHAPE01406,46.04254,10.766538,307
SHAPE01406,46.04255,10.766661,308
SHAPE01406,46.04264,10.767275,309
SHAPE01406,46.042656,10.767392,310
SHAPE01406,46.04267,10.767497,311
SHAPE01406,46.04276,10.768078,312
SHAPE01406,46.04287,10.768888,313
SHAPE01406,46.0429,10.769092,314
SHAPE01406,46.042927,10.769277,315
SHAPE01406,46.042965,10.769562,316
SHAPE01406,46.043026,10.76997,317
SHAPE01406,46.043068,10.770261,318
SHAPE01406,46.043133,10.770686,319
SHAPE01406,46.043167,10.770908,320
SHAPE01406,46.043224,10.771227,321
SHAPE01406,46.043335,10.771979,322
SHAPE01406,46.043373,10.772478,323
SHAPE01406,46.04346,10.773384,324
SHAPE01406,46.04354,10.773993,325
SHAPE01406,46.04361,10.774302,326
SHAPE01406,46.043705,10.774599,327
SHAPE01406,46.0439,10.77508,328
SHAPE01406,46.044136,10.775581,329
SHAPE01406,46.04427,10.775831,330
SHAPE01406,46.04463,10.776383,331
SHAPE01406,46.044773,10.776648,332
SHAPE01406,46.044807,10.776728,333
SHAPE01406,46.045414,10.778047,334
SHAPE01406,46.045513,10.778192,335
SHAPE01406,46.04564,10.77834,336
SHAPE01406,46.04607,10.778723,337
SHAPE01406,46.04614,10.778808,338
SHAPE01406,46.046196,10.778904,339
SHAPE01406,46.046295,10.779104,340
SHAPE01406,46.047062,10.781172,341
SHAPE01406,46.047146,10.781319,342
SHAPE01406,46.047516,10.7818,343
SHAPE01406,46.04761,10.781941,344
SHAPE01406,46.047707,10.782104,345
SHAPE01406,46.047783,10.782281,346
SHAPE01406,46.047855,10.782519,347
SHAPE01406,46.04796,10.783042,348
SHAPE01406,46.048016,10.783297,349
SHAPE01406,46.04808,10.783484,350
SHAPE01406,46.048153,10.783629,351
SHAPE01406,46.048244,10.783752,352
SHAPE01406,46.04873,10.784241,353
SHAPE01406,46.048805,10.784332,354
SHAPE01406,46.04911,10.784775,355
SHAPE01406,46.04955,10.785362,356
SHAPE01406,46.04962,10.785482,357
SHAPE01406,46.04999,10.786214,358
SHAPE01406,46.05008,10.786089,359
SHAPE01406,46.050426,10.785583,360
SHAPE01406,46.050537,10.785429,361
SHAPE01406,46.050564,10.78539,362
SHAPE01406,46.050564,10.78539,363
SHAPE01406,46.050785,10.785067,364
SHAPE01406,46.050926,10.784708,365
SHAPE01406,46.051014,10.784258,366
SHAPE01406,46.051025,10.782681,367
SHAPE01406,46.051037,10.781311,368
SHAPE01406,46.051037,10.781311,369
SHAPE01406,46.051033,10.781156,370
SHAPE01406,46.051037,10.781073,371
SHAPE01406,46.051044,10.780907,372
SHAPE01406,46.051033,10.780796,373
SHAPE01406,46.050987,10.780653,374
SHAPE01406,46.050964,10.780467,375
SHAPE01406,46.050972,10.78024,376
SHAPE01406,46.051064,10.779715,377
SHAPE01406,46.05118,10.779101,378
SHAPE01406,46.05122,10.77874,379
SHAPE01406,46.0512,10.778521,380
SHAPE01406,46.05118,10.778198,381
SHAPE01406,46.051178,10.778171,382
SHAPE01406,46.0511,10.777774,383
SHAPE01406,46.051018,10.777396,384
SHAPE01406,46.050964,10.777176,385
SHAPE01406,46.05096,10.776981,386
SHAPE01406,46.050964,10.776457,387
SHAPE01406,46.05096,10.776267,388
SHAPE01406,46.05096,10.776267,389
SHAPE01406,46.050953,10.776076,390
SHAPE01406,46.05101,10.776046,391
SHAPE01406,46.051094,10.775977,392
SHAPE01406,46.051197,10.77587,393
SHAPE01406,46.051224,10.775823,394
SHAPE01406,46.051247,10.775767,395
SHAPE01406,46.05126,10.77572,396
SHAPE01406,46.05126,10.775686,397
SHAPE01406,46.051323,10.775723,398
SHAPE01406,46.051395,10.775737,399
SHAPE01406,46.05151,10.775743,400
SHAPE01406,46.05157,10.775731,401
SHAPE01406,46.05164,10.775771,402
SHAPE01406,46.05168,10.775836,403
SHAPE01406,46.051735,10.775855,404
SHAPE01406,46.05182,10.775887,405
SHAPE01406,46.0519,10.775962,406
SHAPE01406,46.052013,10.77609,407
SHAPE01406,46.052105,10.776205,408
SHAPE01406,46.052242,10.776352,409
SHAPE01406,46.052334,10.776404,410
SHAPE01406,46.05242,10.77648,411
SHAPE01406,46.052483,10.776537,412
SHAPE01406,46.052505,10.776574,413
SHAPE01406,46.05254,10.776641,414
SHAPE01406,46.05256,10.776785,415
SHAPE01406,46.052574,10.776909,416
SHAPE01406,46.0526,10.777067,417
SHAPE01406,46.052647,10.777114,418
SHAPE01406,46.052692,10.777129,419
SHAPE01406,46.052673,10.776964,420
SHAPE01406,46.05266,10.776872,421
SHAPE01406,46.05261,10.776629,422
SHAPE01406,46.052563,10.776518,423
SHAPE01406,46.052464,10.776411,424
SHAPE01406,46.052437,10.776389,425
SHAPE01406,46.052303,10.776278,426
SHAPE01406,46.05215,10.77611,427
SHAPE01406,46.05198,10.775806,428
SHAPE01406,46.051888,10.775623,429
SHAPE01406,46.051888,10.775623,430
SHAPE01406,46.05198,10.775806,431
SHAPE01406,46.05215,10.77611,432
SHAPE01406,46.052303,10.776278,433
SHAPE01406,46.052437,10.776389,434
SHAPE01406,46.052464,10.776411,435
SHAPE01406,46.052563,10.776518,436
SHAPE01406,46.05261,10.776629,437
SHAPE01406,46.05266,10.776872,438
SHAPE01406,46.052673,10.776964,439
SHAPE01406,46.052692,10.777129,440
SHAPE01406,46.05272,10.777293,441
SHAPE01406,46.052788,10.777442,442
SHAPE01406,46.052856,10.777573,443
SHAPE01406,46.05292,10.777656,444
SHAPE01406,46.053078,10.77777,445
SHAPE01406,46.053135,10.777812,446
SHAPE01406,46.053204,10.77792,447
SHAPE01406,46.053265,10.778061,448
SHAPE01406,46.053375,10.778371,449
SHAPE01406,46.0536,10.778621,450
SHAPE01406,46.0538,10.778817,451
SHAPE01406,46.053852,10.778945,452
SHAPE01406,46.05389,10.779084,453
SHAPE01406,46.053925,10.779259,454
SHAPE01406,46.053986,10.779483,455
SHAPE01406,46.054066,10.779646,456
SHAPE01406,46.05419,10.77984,457
SHAPE01406,46.054264,10.779978,458
SHAPE01406,46.054356,10.78032,459
SHAPE01406,46.05444,10.780629,460
SHAPE01406,46.054543,10.781013,461
SHAPE01406,46.054626,10.781219,462
SHAPE01406,46.05475,10.781449,463
SHAPE01406,46.054825,10.781576,464
SHAPE01406,46.054825,10.781576,465
SHAPE01406,46.054913,10.781727,466
SHAPE01406,46.055187,10.782195,467
SHAPE01406,46.05529,10.78241,468
SHAPE01406,46.055325,10.782541,469
SHAPE01406,46.05533,10.7826,470
SHAPE01406,46.055332,10.782644,471
SHAPE01406,46.05532,10.782902,472
SHAPE01406,46.055286,10.783112,473
SHAPE01406,46.055283,10.783133,474
SHAPE01406,46.05527,10.783475,475
SHAPE01406,46.055325,10.784017,476
SHAPE01406,46.055603,10.784848,477
SHAPE01406,46.05598,10.785963,478
SHAPE01406,46.056355,10.787126,479
SHAPE01406,46.05639,10.78732,480
SHAPE01406,46.05644,10.787858,481
SHAPE01406,46.05644,10.787887,482
SHAPE01406,46.05649,10.788542,483
SHAPE01406,46.056522,10.788754,484
SHAPE01406,46.056557,10.788898,485
SHAPE01406,46.056667,10.789197,486
SHAPE01406,46.05681,10.789526,487
SHAPE01406,46.05699,10.78993,488
SHAPE01406,46.057064,10.790049,489
SHAPE01406,46.057217,10.790232,490
SHAPE01406,46.05732,10.790353,491
SHAPE01406,46.057365,10.790453,492
SHAPE01406,46.057384,10.79057,493
SHAPE01406,46.05738,10.790619,494
SHAPE01406,46.05735,10.79085,495
SHAPE01406,46.057293,10.791224,496
SHAPE01406,46.057304,10.791467,497
SHAPE01406,46.057323,10.791678,498
SHAPE01406,46.057384,10.791915,499
SHAPE01406,46.057743,10.792782,500
SHAPE01406,46.05777,10.792846,501
SHAPE01406,46.057796,10.792906,502
SHAPE01406,46.058002,10.793372,503
SHAPE01406,46.05812,10.793649,504
SHAPE01406,46.058197,10.793873,505
SHAPE01406,46.058197,10.793873,506
SHAPE01406,46.05818,10.793824,507
SHAPE01406,46.05818,10.793824,508
SHAPE01406,46.05812,10.793649,509
SHAPE01406,46.058002,10.793372,510
SHAPE01406,46.057796,10.792906,511
SHAPE01406,46.05777,10.792846,512
SHAPE01406,46.057743,10.792782,513
SHAPE01406,46.057384,10.791915,514
SHAPE01406,46.057323,10.791678,515
SHAPE01406,46.057304,10.791467,516
SHAPE01406,46.057293,10.791224,517
SHAPE01406,46.05735,10.79085,518
SHAPE01406,46.05738,10.790619,519
SHAPE01406,46.057384,10.79057,520
SHAPE01406,46.057365,10.790453,521
SHAPE01406,46.05732,10.790353,522
SHAPE01406,46.057217,10.790232,523
SHAPE01406,46.057064,10.790049,524
SHAPE01406,46.05699,10.78993,525
SHAPE01406,46.05681,10.789526,526
SHAPE01406,46.056667,10.789197,527
SHAPE01406,46.056557,10.788898,528
SHAPE01406,46.056522,10.788754,529
SHAPE01406,46.05649,10.788542,530
SHAPE01406,46.05644,10.787887,531
SHAPE01406,46.05644,10.787858,532
SHAPE01406,46.05639,10.78732,533
SHAPE01406,46.056355,10.787126,534
SHAPE01406,46.05598,10.785963,535
SHAPE01406,46.055603,10.784848,536
SHAPE01406,46.055325,10.784017,537
SHAPE01406,46.05527,10.783475,538
SHAPE01406,46.055283,10.783133,539
SHAPE01406,46.055286,10.783112,540
SHAPE01406,46.05532,10.782902,541
SHAPE01406,46.055332,10.782644,542
SHAPE01406,46.05533,10.7826,543
SHAPE01406,46.055325,10.782541,544
SHAPE01406,46.05529,10.78241,545
SHAPE01406,46.055187,10.782195,546
SHAPE01406,46.054913,10.781727,547
SHAPE01406,46.054825,10.781576,548
SHAPE01406,46.054825,10.781576,549
SHAPE01406,46.05475,10.781449,550
SHAPE01406,46.054626,10.781219,551
SHAPE01406,46.054543,10.781013,552
SHAPE01406,46.05444,10.780629,553
SHAPE01406,46.054356,10.78032,554
SHAPE01406,46.054264,10.779978,555
SHAPE01406,46.05419,10.77984,556
SHAPE01406,46.054066,10.779646,557
SHAPE01406,46.053986,10.779483,558
SHAPE01406,46.053925,10.779259,559
SHAPE01406,46.05389,10.779084,560
SHAPE01406,46.053852,10.778945,561
SHAPE01406,46.0538,10.778817,562
SHAPE01406,46.0536,10.778621,563
SHAPE01406,46.053375,10.778371,564
SHAPE01406,46.053265,10.778061,565
SHAPE01406,46.053204,10.77792,566
SHAPE01406,46.053135,10.777812,567
SHAPE01406,46.053078,10.77777,568
SHAPE01406,46.05292,10.777656,569
SHAPE01406,46.052856,10.777573,570
SHAPE01406,46.052788,10.777442,571
SHAPE01406,46.05272,10.777293,572
SHAPE01406,46.052692,10.777129,573
SHAPE01406,46.052673,10.776964,574
SHAPE01406,46.05266,10.776872,575
SHAPE01406,46.05261,10.776629,576
SHAPE01406,46.052563,10.776518,577
SHAPE01406,46.052464,10.776411,578
SHAPE01406,46.052437,10.776389,579
SHAPE01406,46.052303,10.776278,580
SHAPE01406,46.05215,10.77611,581
SHAPE01406,46.05198,10.775806,582
SHAPE01406,46.05185,10.775547,583
SHAPE01406,46.051567,10.774933,584
SHAPE01406,46.051388,10.77457,585
SHAPE01406,46.050903,10.773717,586
SHAPE01406,46.050457,10.772935,587
SHAPE01406,46.050312,10.772451,588
SHAPE01406,46.04997,10.771221,589
SHAPE01406,46.04991,10.771121,590
SHAPE01406,46.049843,10.770994,591
SHAPE01406,46.049877,10.770878,592
SHAPE01406,46.049866,10.770802,593
SHAPE01406,46.04986,10.77077,594
SHAPE01406,46.0498,10.7707,595
SHAPE01406,46.049232,10.769148,596
SHAPE01406,46.04892,10.768154,597
SHAPE01406,46.04874,10.767475,598
SHAPE01406,46.048683,10.766987,599
SHAPE01406,46.048645,10.766594,600
SHAPE01406,46.048534,10.766261,601
SHAPE01406,46.048016,10.765479,602
SHAPE01406,46.04796,10.765235,603
SHAPE01406,46.047947,10.764906,604
SHAPE01406,46.047905,10.764768,605
SHAPE01406,46.04788,10.764689,606
SHAPE01406,46.047836,10.764622,607
SHAPE01406,46.04778,10.764527,608
SHAPE01406,46.04778,10.764527,609
SHAPE01406,46.04683,10.762948,610
SHAPE01406,46.04675,10.762815,611
SHAPE01406,46.046642,10.762638,612
SHAPE01406,46.046597,10.76245,613
SHAPE01406,46.046577,10.762266,614
SHAPE01406,46.046555,10.761962,615
SHAPE01406,46.04655,10.761801,616
SHAPE01406,46.04655,10.761732,617
SHAPE01406,46.04656,10.761554,618
SHAPE01406,46.046555,10.761239,619
SHAPE01406,46.04653,10.761097,620
SHAPE01406,46.0465,10.760935,621
SHAPE01406,46.04644,10.760591,622
SHAPE01406,46.04637,10.760173,623
SHAPE01406,46.04637,10.760128,624
SHAPE01406,46.04636,10.759805,625
SHAPE01406,46.04632,10.759348,626
SHAPE01406,46.046295,10.759088,627
SHAPE01406,46.04628,10.758888,628
SHAPE01406,46.046246,10.758526,629
SHAPE01406,46.04622,10.75833,630
SHAPE01406,46.0462,10.758188,631
SHAPE01406,46.04619,10.758103,632
SHAPE01406,46.04619,10.758103,633
SHAPE01406,46.046158,10.757895,634
SHAPE01406,46.046127,10.757683,635
SHAPE01406,46.046124,10.757449,636
SHAPE01406,46.04614,10.757138,637
SHAPE01406,46.04618,10.756898,638
SHAPE01406,46.04613,10.756552,639
SHAPE01406,46.04613,10.756552,640
SHAPE01406,46.04618,10.756898,641
SHAPE01406,46.0462,10.756894,642
SHAPE01406,46.046227,10.756889,643
SHAPE01406,46.046257,10.756851,644
SHAPE01406,46.046265,10.756804,645
SHAPE01406,46.046257,10.756759,646
SHAPE01406,46.04624,10.756736,647
SHAPE01406,46.046223,10.7567,648
SHAPE01406,46.046204,10.756503,649
SHAPE01406,46.046207,10.756428,650
SHAPE01406,46.046238,10.756356,651
SHAPE01406,46.046318,10.756199,652
SHAPE01406,46.046333,10.75617,653
SHAPE01406,46.046383,10.756007,654
SHAPE01406,46.046402,10.755795,655
SHAPE01406,46.046402,10.75552,656
SHAPE01406,46.046288,10.754751,657
SHAPE01406,46.046272,10.754558,658
SHAPE01406,46.046265,10.754183,659
SHAPE01406,46.04618,10.753703,660
SHAPE01406,46.046036,10.753036,661
SHAPE01406,46.045967,10.752728,662
SHAPE01406,46.0458,10.752373,663
SHAPE01406,46.045708,10.752081,664
SHAPE01406,46.045673,10.751824,665
SHAPE01406,46.04565,10.75141,666
SHAPE01406,46.045578,10.751078,667
SHAPE01406,46.045525,10.75093,668
SHAPE01406,46.045437,10.750774,669
SHAPE01406,46.04537,10.750669,670
SHAPE01406,46.045315,10.750596,671
SHAPE01406,46.045307,10.750514,672
SHAPE01406,46.045326,10.750465,673
SHAPE01406,46.045357,10.750449,674
SHAPE01406,46.045395,10.750461,675
SHAPE01406,46.045414,10.750495,676
SHAPE01406,46.04556,10.750746,677
SHAPE01406,46.04574,10.750982,678
SHAPE01406,46.045815,10.751143,679
SHAPE01406,46.04584,10.751202,680
SHAPE01406,46.045887,10.751378,681
SHAPE01406,46.045944,10.751593,682
SHAPE01406,46.04603,10.751787,683
SHAPE01406,46.046127,10.751921,684
SHAPE01406,46.04623,10.75209,685
SHAPE01406,46.04649,10.752377,686
SHAPE01406,46.046932,10.752999,687
SHAPE01406,46.04761,10.754176,688
SHAPE01406,46.047848,10.754498,689
SHAPE01406,46.04807,10.754694,690
SHAPE01406,46.04828,10.754893,691
SHAPE01406,46.04861,10.755464,692
SHAPE01406,46.04885,10.756104,693
SHAPE01406,46.04908,10.756575,694
SHAPE01406,46.049217,10.75676,695
SHAPE01406,46.049274,10.756834,696
SHAPE01406,46.04933,10.756907,697
SHAPE01406,46.049416,10.756902,698
SHAPE01406,46.04944,10.756813,699
SHAPE01406,46.049404,10.756724,700
SHAPE01406,46.049244,10.756548,701
SHAPE01406,46.049133,10.75632,702
SHAPE01406,46.049053,10.755815,703
SHAPE01406,46.04899,10.755561,704
SHAPE01406,46.048878,10.755109,705
SHAPE01406,46.04863,10.754027,706
SHAPE01406,46.048286,10.753041,707
SHAPE01406,46.047985,10.75248,708
SHAPE01406,46.047737,10.752227,709
SHAPE01406,46.04748,10.752028,710
SHAPE01406,46.0474,10.751895,711
SHAPE01406,46.047363,10.75179,712
SHAPE01406,46.047367,10.751696,713
SHAPE01406,46.047382,10.75164,714
SHAPE01406,46.047424,10.751604,715
SHAPE01406,46.047478,10.751621,716
SHAPE01406,46.04753,10.751696,717
SHAPE01406,46.0476,10.75186,718
SHAPE01406,46.04771,10.75195,719
SHAPE01406,46.047874,10.752007,720
SHAPE01406,46.048355,10.752282,721
SHAPE01406,46.048595,10.752463,722
SHAPE01406,46.048923,10.752806,723
SHAPE01406,46.049145,10.753207,724
SHAPE01406,46.049362,10.753638,725
SHAPE01406,46.049393,10.753677,726
SHAPE01406,46.049435,10.753685,727
SHAPE01406,46.04947,10.753673,728
SHAPE01406,46.049496,10.753647,729
SHAPE01406,46.04952,10.753591,730
SHAPE01406,46.049515,10.753533,731
SHAPE01406,46.04949,10.753475,732
SHAPE01406,46.04927,10.753139,733
SHAPE01406,46.049202,10.752929,734
SHAPE01406,46.049076,10.752395,735
SHAPE01406,46.04897,10.752152,736
SHAPE01406,46.048794,10.751881,737
SHAPE01406,46.04841,10.751372,738
SHAPE01406,46.048073,10.751061,739
SHAPE01406,46.04793,10.750937,740
SHAPE01406,46.047867,10.750852,741
SHAPE01406,46.04785,10.750772,742
SHAPE01406,46.047855,10.750714,743
SHAPE01406,46.047886,10.750674,744
SHAPE01406,46.047928,10.75065,745
SHAPE01406,46.047993,10.750659,746
SHAPE01406,46.048058,10.750715,747
SHAPE01406,46.048103,10.750808,748
SHAPE01406,46.048306,10.751052,749
SHAPE01406,46.04851,10.751208,750
SHAPE01406,46.04871,10.751294,751
SHAPE01406,46.048946,10.751308,752
SHAPE01406,46.049168,10.751434,753
SHAPE01406,46.04967,10.75241,754
SHAPE01406,46.04985,10.752683,755
SHAPE01406,46.05021,10.75309,756
SHAPE01406,46.050415,10.753404,757
SHAPE01406,46.05049,10.753501,758
SHAPE01406,46.050602,10.753563,759
SHAPE01406,46.050728,10.753614,760
SHAPE01406,46.050728,10.753614,761
SHAPE01406,46.050735,10.753618,762
SHAPE01406,46.05104,10.753746,763
SHAPE01406,46.051094,10.75375,764
SHAPE01406,46.0511,10.753742,765
SHAPE01406,46.05113,10.753718,766
SHAPE01406,46.05118,10.753756,767
SHAPE01406,46.05124,10.753767,768
SHAPE01406,46.051327,10.753778,769
SHAPE01406,46.051426,10.753796,770
SHAPE01406,46.05161,10.753798,771
SHAPE01406,46.05168,10.753799,772
SHAPE01406,46.05177,10.753789,773
SHAPE01406,46.051807,10.753784,774
SHAPE01406,46.051857,10.753776,775
SHAPE01406,46.051926,10.753762,776
SHAPE01406,46.052013,10.753754,777
SHAPE01406,46.052082,10.753747,778
SHAPE01406,46.0523,10.753771,779
SHAPE01406,46.052364,10.753766,780
SHAPE01406,46.052418,10.753733,781
SHAPE01406,46.0525,10.753623,782
SHAPE01406,46.052593,10.753497,783
SHAPE01406,46.05266,10.753366,784
SHAPE01406,46.052937,10.752732,785
SHAPE01406,46.052994,10.752635,786
SHAPE01406,46.053047,10.752569,787
SHAPE01406,46.053097,10.752553,788
SHAPE01406,46.05317,10.75254,789
SHAPE01406,46.053288,10.752566,790
SHAPE01406,46.05341,10.75258,791
SHAPE01406,46.053448,10.752571,792
SHAPE01406,46.053474,10.75254,793
SHAPE01406,46.053486,10.752487,794
SHAPE01406,46.0535,10.752381,795
SHAPE01406,46.053616,10.752354,796
SHAPE01406,46.05384,10.752243,797
SHAPE01406,46.05423,10.752025,798
SHAPE01406,46.054543,10.751894,799
SHAPE01406,46.05472,10.751783,800
SHAPE01406,46.05481,10.751767,801
SHAPE01406,46.0549,10.751816,802
SHAPE01406,46.05506,10.752014,803
SHAPE01406,46.055138,10.752088,804
SHAPE01406,46.055252,10.752133,805
SHAPE01406,46.05536,10.752099,806
SHAPE01406,46.05554,10.752027,807
SHAPE01406,46.055656,10.752071,808
SHAPE01406,46.055733,10.752133,809
SHAPE01406,46.055813,10.75217,810
SHAPE01406,46.05585,10.752166,811
SHAPE01406,46.05588,10.752142,812
SHAPE01406,46.055904,10.752105,813
SHAPE01406,46.055916,10.752049,814
SHAPE01406,46.0559,10.751975,815
SHAPE01406,46.055862,10.751932,816
SHAPE01406,46.055573,10.751739,817
SHAPE01406,46.055607,10.751669,818
SHAPE01406,46.055676,10.751598,819
SHAPE01406,46.055798,10.751583,820
SHAPE01406,46.056137,10.751796,821
SHAPE01406,46.056427,10.751866,822
SHAPE01406,46.05683,10.751766,823
SHAPE01406,46.057144,10.751617,824
SHAPE01406,46.057476,10.751506,825
SHAPE01406,46.05767,10.751488,826
SHAPE01406,46.057777,10.751427,827
SHAPE01406,46.058186,10.751253,828
SHAPE01406,46.058205,10.751254,829
SHAPE01406,46.058445,10.751267,830
SHAPE01406,46.058445,10.751267,831
SHAPE01406,46.058556,10.751273,832
SHAPE01406,46.058567,10.751276,833
SHAPE01406,46.058598,10.751284,834
SHAPE01406,46.058666,10.751288,835
SHAPE01406,46.058758,10.751296,836
SHAPE01406,46.0588,10.751308,837
SHAPE01406,46.05886,10.751327,838
SHAPE01406,46.059017,10.751412,839
SHAPE01406,46.059162,10.751447,840
SHAPE01406,46.059273,10.751472,841
SHAPE01406,46.059658,10.751574,842
SHAPE01406,46.05976,10.75163,843
SHAPE01406,46.060013,10.751771,844
SHAPE01406,46.060177,10.751909,845
SHAPE01406,46.06023,10.751848,846
SHAPE01406,46.060246,10.751833,847
SHAPE01406,46.06023,10.751754,848
SHAPE01406,46.06002,10.751526,849
SHAPE01406,46.060265,10.75151,850
SHAPE01406,46.060444,10.751544,851
SHAPE01406,46.060688,10.751675,852
SHAPE01406,46.060787,10.751681,853
SHAPE01406,46.060986,10.751774,854
SHAPE01406,46.06121,10.751784,855
SHAPE01406,46.061436,10.751692,856
SHAPE01406,46.061584,10.751681,857
SHAPE01406,46.061687,10.75175,858
SHAPE01406,46.061832,10.751829,859
SHAPE01406,46.061993,10.751913,860
SHAPE01406,46.06219,10.751773,861
SHAPE01406,46.062347,10.751687,862
SHAPE01406,46.062443,10.751718,863
SHAPE01406,46.062553,10.75179,864
SHAPE01406,46.062664,10.751937,865
SHAPE01406,46.062893,10.752079,866
SHAPE01406,46.063206,10.752103,867
SHAPE01406,46.06369,10.752007,868
SHAPE01406,46.064007,10.751979,869
SHAPE01406,46.06419,10.7519,870
SHAPE01406,46.064278,10.751813,871
SHAPE01406,46.064392,10.751694,872
SHAPE01406,46.064507,10.751683,873
SHAPE01406,46.0646,10.751774,874
SHAPE01406,46.064613,10.751978,875
SHAPE01406,46.0645,10.75251,876
SHAPE01406,46.064396,10.752703,877
SHAPE01406,46.064102,10.752986,878
SHAPE01406,46.063927,10.753193,879
SHAPE01406,46.06383,10.753431,880
SHAPE01406,46.063786,10.753676,881
SHAPE01406,46.063877,10.753939,882
SHAPE01406,46.064,10.754241,883
SHAPE01406,46.064243,10.754486,884
SHAPE01406,46.064503,10.75466,885
SHAPE01406,46.064854,10.754801,886
SHAPE01406,46.065056,10.754887,887
SHAPE01406,46.065243,10.755008,888
SHAPE01406,46.0656,10.755362,889
SHAPE01406,46.06564,10.755373,890
SHAPE01406,46.06565,10.755327,891
SHAPE01406,46.065647,10.755289,892
SHAPE01406,46.06556,10.755176,893
SHAPE01407,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE01407,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE01407,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE01407,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE01407,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE01407,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE01407,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE01407,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE01407,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE01407,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE01407,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE01407,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE01407,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE01407,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE01407,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE01407,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE01407,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE01407,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE01407,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE01407,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE01407,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE01407,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE01407,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE01407,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE01407,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE01407,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE01407,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE01407,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE01407,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE01407,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE01407,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE01407,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE01407,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE01407,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE01407,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE01407,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE01407,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE01407,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE01407,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE01407,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE01407,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE01407,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE01407,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE01407,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE01407,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE01407,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE01407,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE01407,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE01407,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE01407,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE01407,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE01407,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE01407,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE01407,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE01407,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE01407,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE01407,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE01407,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE01407,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE01407,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE01407,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE01407,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE01407,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE01407,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE01407,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE01407,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE01407,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE01407,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE01407,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE01407,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE01407,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE01407,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE01407,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE01407,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE01407,46.06444,11.242049,75
SHAPE01407,46.06444,11.242049,76
SHAPE01407,46.064503,11.242031,77
SHAPE01407,46.064613,11.242023,78
SHAPE01407,46.064644,11.242079,79
SHAPE01407,46.06469,11.242107,80
SHAPE01407,46.06474,11.242101,81
SHAPE01407,46.06478,11.242059,82
SHAPE01407,46.064804,11.241993,83
SHAPE01407,46.064804,11.241918,84
SHAPE01407,46.064907,11.241878,85
SHAPE01407,46.065315,11.241736,86
SHAPE01407,46.065582,11.241642,87
SHAPE01407,46.06585,11.241467,88
SHAPE01407,46.065983,11.241344,89
SHAPE01407,46.066097,11.241229,90
SHAPE01407,46.06633,11.240912,91
SHAPE01407,46.06642,11.240787,92
SHAPE01407,46.066547,11.24061,93
SHAPE01407,46.06675,11.240375,94
SHAPE01407,46.06692,11.240216,95
SHAPE01407,46.067257,11.239912,96
SHAPE01407,46.067436,11.239797,97
SHAPE01407,46.067627,11.239725,98
SHAPE01407,46.067875,11.239666,99
SHAPE01407,46.067875,11.239666,100
SHAPE01407,46.06808,11.239609,101
SHAPE01407,46.068222,11.239573,102
SHAPE01407,46.06841,11.239471,103
SHAPE01407,46.06879,11.239127,104
SHAPE01407,46.06949,11.23845,105
SHAPE01407,46.069523,11.238418,106
SHAPE01407,46.06956,11.238434,107
SHAPE01407,46.0696,11.238418,108
SHAPE01407,46.069622,11.238376,109
SHAPE01407,46.06963,11.238319,110
SHAPE01407,46.06961,11.238258,111
SHAPE01407,46.06957,11.238229,112
SHAPE01407,46.069523,11.238242,113
SHAPE01407,46.06946,11.238055,114
SHAPE01407,46.06923,11.236821,115
SHAPE01407,46.06907,11.23595,116
SHAPE01407,46.068985,11.235505,117
SHAPE01407,46.06869,11.233928,118
SHAPE01407,46.068592,11.233383,119
SHAPE01407,46.068474,11.232718,120
SHAPE01407,46.06845,11.232599,121
SHAPE01407,46.06839,11.23226,122
SHAPE01407,46.068295,11.23173,123
SHAPE01407,46.06763,11.228076,124
SHAPE01407,46.06746,11.227149,125
SHAPE01407,46.067413,11.226889,126
SHAPE01407,46.067394,11.226652,127
SHAPE01407,46.067398,11.226503,128
SHAPE01407,46.06741,11.22642,129
SHAPE01407,46.067398,11.226351,130
SHAPE01407,46.06748,11.225978,131
SHAPE01407,46.067856,11.22549,132
SHAPE01407,46.068035,11.225299,133
SHAPE01407,46.068264,11.225099,134
SHAPE01407,46.0686,11.224778,135
SHAPE01407,46.068684,11.224701,136
SHAPE01407,46.069157,11.224269,137
SHAPE01407,46.06921,11.224215,138
SHAPE01407,46.06933,11.224107,139
SHAPE01407,46.06957,11.223859,140
SHAPE01407,46.06971,11.223684,141
SHAPE01407,46.069786,11.22357,142
SHAPE01407,46.069847,11.22342,143
SHAPE01407,46.069847,11.22342,144
SHAPE01407,46.06996,11.223134,145
SHAPE01407,46.070026,11.222878,146
SHAPE01407,46.07006,11.222593,147
SHAPE01407,46.070095,11.22236,148
SHAPE01407,46.070137,11.222028,149
SHAPE01407,46.070168,11.221786,150
SHAPE01407,46.070217,11.22156,151
SHAPE01407,46.070248,11.221452,152
SHAPE01407,46.07027,11.221427,153
SHAPE01407,46.070282,11.221395,154
SHAPE01407,46.07029,11.221358,155
SHAPE01407,46.07029,11.22132,156
SHAPE01407,46.070282,11.221284,157
SHAPE01407,46.070267,11.221252,158
SHAPE01407,46.070267,11.221153,159
SHAPE01407,46.07027,11.221062,160
SHAPE01407,46.070282,11.220898,161
SHAPE01407,46.0703,11.220722,162
SHAPE01407,46.070316,11.22053,163
SHAPE01407,46.070328,11.220257,164
SHAPE01407,46.070385,11.219702,165
SHAPE01407,46.070415,11.21947,166
SHAPE01407,46.07049,11.218779,167
SHAPE01407,46.07057,11.218246,168
SHAPE01407,46.070652,11.217986,169
SHAPE01407,46.070724,11.217894,170
SHAPE01407,46.07081,11.217745,171
SHAPE01407,46.071224,11.217183,172
SHAPE01407,46.071636,11.216655,173
SHAPE01407,46.071762,11.216487,174
SHAPE01407,46.071896,11.216311,175
SHAPE01407,46.07219,11.215901,176
SHAPE01407,46.07225,11.215816,177
SHAPE01407,46.072643,11.215229,178
SHAPE01407,46.073086,11.214426,179
SHAPE01407,46.074066,11.21265,180
SHAPE01407,46.074654,11.211576,181
SHAPE01407,46.074654,11.211576,182
SHAPE01407,46.07544,11.210141,183
SHAPE01407,46.076103,11.208929,184
SHAPE01407,46.076275,11.208612,185
SHAPE01407,46.077538,11.206374,186
SHAPE01407,46.077736,11.206025,187
SHAPE01407,46.077736,11.205955,188
SHAPE01407,46.077736,11.205955,189
SHAPE01407,46.077736,11.205911,190
SHAPE01407,46.07771,11.205811,191
SHAPE01407,46.07765,11.205728,192
SHAPE01407,46.07761,11.205594,193
SHAPE01407,46.077587,11.205767,194
SHAPE01407,46.07762,11.205902,195
SHAPE01407,46.07768,11.20598,196
SHAPE01407,46.077736,11.206025,197
SHAPE01407,46.077938,11.205673,198
SHAPE01407,46.078056,11.205479,199
SHAPE01407,46.078125,11.20536,200
SHAPE01407,46.07814,11.205336,201
SHAPE01407,46.07885,11.204066,202
SHAPE01407,46.07909,11.203636,203
SHAPE01407,46.079132,11.203543,204
SHAPE01407,46.0796,11.202461,205
SHAPE01407,46.07988,11.201827,206
SHAPE01407,46.080105,11.201272,207
SHAPE01407,46.080257,11.200816,208
SHAPE01407,46.080494,11.200275,209
SHAPE01407,46.080723,11.199752,210
SHAPE01407,46.080986,11.199471,211
SHAPE01407,46.081196,11.199391,212
SHAPE01407,46.081825,11.199453,213
SHAPE01407,46.082024,11.19948,214
SHAPE01407,46.082405,11.199533,215
SHAPE01407,46.082546,11.199604,216
SHAPE01407,46.082596,11.199635,217
SHAPE01407,46.08294,11.19983,218
SHAPE01407,46.083126,11.19992,219
SHAPE01407,46.083218,11.199933,220
SHAPE01407,46.08322,11.199964,221
SHAPE01407,46.08323,11.199991,222
SHAPE01407,46.08324,11.200015,223
SHAPE01407,46.083256,11.200028,224
SHAPE01407,46.08327,11.200038,225
SHAPE01407,46.08329,11.200041,226
SHAPE01407,46.083313,11.200036,227
SHAPE01407,46.083336,11.200019,228
SHAPE01407,46.08335,11.199993,229
SHAPE01407,46.083363,11.199965,230
SHAPE01407,46.083363,11.199934,231
SHAPE01407,46.08336,11.199903,232
SHAPE01407,46.08335,11.199877,233
SHAPE01407,46.08334,11.199855,234
SHAPE01407,46.08332,11.19984,235
SHAPE01407,46.083405,11.199525,236
SHAPE01407,46.083473,11.199148,237
SHAPE01407,46.083492,11.199032,238
SHAPE01407,46.083496,11.199006,239
SHAPE01407,46.083652,11.19816,240
SHAPE01407,46.083652,11.19816,241
SHAPE01407,46.083664,11.198095,242
SHAPE01407,46.083675,11.198018,243
SHAPE01407,46.08371,11.197791,244
SHAPE01407,46.083748,11.197358,245
SHAPE01407,46.083748,11.19731,246
SHAPE01407,46.08376,11.196637,247
SHAPE01407,46.08377,11.196107,248
SHAPE01407,46.08377,11.196056,249
SHAPE01407,46.083828,11.19548,250
SHAPE01407,46.083878,11.195229,251
SHAPE01407,46.08412,11.194557,252
SHAPE01407,46.08481,11.19326,253
SHAPE01407,46.08523,11.192284,254
SHAPE01407,46.085472,11.191769,255
SHAPE01407,46.085552,11.191602,256
SHAPE01407,46.086628,11.189987,257
SHAPE01407,46.08685,11.189529,258
SHAPE01407,46.08758,11.187756,259
SHAPE01407,46.087757,11.187367,260
SHAPE01407,46.087887,11.187134,261
SHAPE01407,46.087997,11.186996,262
SHAPE01407,46.08838,11.186523,263
SHAPE01407,46.088596,11.186301,264
SHAPE01407,46.088676,11.186255,265
SHAPE01407,46.088726,11.186243,266
SHAPE01407,46.088764,11.18624,267
SHAPE01407,46.08881,11.186255,268
SHAPE01407,46.08895,11.186131,269
SHAPE01407,46.089104,11.185966,270
SHAPE01407,46.089153,11.185891,271
SHAPE01407,46.089252,11.1857,272
SHAPE01407,46.0893,11.185618,273
SHAPE01407,46.089317,11.185574,274
SHAPE01407,46.08937,11.185591,275
SHAPE01407,46.089424,11.185565,276
SHAPE01407,46.08946,11.185503,277
SHAPE01407,46.089466,11.185424,278
SHAPE01407,46.08955,11.185398,279
SHAPE01407,46.089672,11.185349,280
SHAPE01407,46.090046,11.185162,281
SHAPE01407,46.090065,11.185154,282
SHAPE01407,46.090065,11.185154,283
SHAPE01407,46.090446,11.184986,284
SHAPE01407,46.090477,11.184972,285
SHAPE01407,46.09075,11.184851,286
SHAPE01407,46.09078,11.184838,287
SHAPE01407,46.090977,11.184724,288
SHAPE01407,46.09128,11.184484,289
SHAPE01407,46.091675,11.184184,290
SHAPE01407,46.09177,11.184091,291
SHAPE01407,46.091846,11.183991,292
SHAPE01407,46.091908,11.183865,293
SHAPE01407,46.09192,11.183727,294
SHAPE01407,46.091908,11.183626,295
SHAPE01407,46.0919,11.183593,296
SHAPE01407,46.09183,11.183414,297
SHAPE01407,46.091805,11.183368,298
SHAPE01407,46.091827,11.183318,299
SHAPE01407,46.09188,11.183243,300
SHAPE01407,46.09191,11.183214,301
SHAPE01407,46.09191,11.183214,302
SHAPE01407,46.09188,11.183243,303
SHAPE01407,46.091827,11.183318,304
SHAPE01407,46.091805,11.183368,305
SHAPE01407,46.09183,11.183414,306
SHAPE01407,46.0919,11.183593,307
SHAPE01407,46.091908,11.183626,308
SHAPE01407,46.09192,11.183727,309
SHAPE01407,46.091908,11.183865,310
SHAPE01407,46.091846,11.183991,311
SHAPE01407,46.09177,11.184091,312
SHAPE01407,46.091675,11.184184,313
SHAPE01407,46.09128,11.184484,314
SHAPE01407,46.090977,11.184724,315
SHAPE01407,46.09078,11.184838,316
SHAPE01407,46.09075,11.184851,317
SHAPE01407,46.090477,11.184972,318
SHAPE01407,46.090446,11.184986,319
SHAPE01407,46.090046,11.185162,320
SHAPE01407,46.089672,11.185349,321
SHAPE01407,46.08955,11.185398,322
SHAPE01407,46.089466,11.185424,323
SHAPE01407,46.08945,11.185362,324
SHAPE01407,46.08942,11.185315,325
SHAPE01407,46.089375,11.185294,326
SHAPE01407,46.08933,11.185303,327
SHAPE01407,46.08929,11.18534,328
SHAPE01407,46.089268,11.185398,329
SHAPE01407,46.089264,11.185466,330
SHAPE01407,46.089283,11.185529,331
SHAPE01407,46.089317,11.185574,332
SHAPE01407,46.0893,11.185618,333
SHAPE01407,46.089275,11.185661,334
SHAPE01407,46.089275,11.185661,335
SHAPE01407,46.089252,11.1857,336
SHAPE01407,46.089153,11.185891,337
SHAPE01407,46.089104,11.185966,338
SHAPE01407,46.08895,11.186131,339
SHAPE01407,46.08881,11.186255,340
SHAPE01407,46.088837,11.186291,341
SHAPE01407,46.08885,11.186371,342
SHAPE01407,46.088726,11.187342,343
SHAPE01407,46.088585,11.189026,344
SHAPE01407,46.088547,11.189224,345
SHAPE01407,46.088497,11.189384,346
SHAPE01407,46.088177,11.190012,347
SHAPE01407,46.08814,11.190085,348
SHAPE01407,46.08811,11.190131,349
SHAPE01407,46.087982,11.190381,350
SHAPE01407,46.087353,11.191563,351
SHAPE01407,46.08726,11.191739,352
SHAPE01407,46.086998,11.192241,353
SHAPE01407,46.086773,11.192789,354
SHAPE01407,46.086678,11.193342,355
SHAPE01407,46.086662,11.193645,356
SHAPE01407,46.08668,11.194101,357
SHAPE01407,46.086674,11.194454,358
SHAPE01407,46.08662,11.194867,359
SHAPE01407,46.086132,11.196115,360
SHAPE01407,46.086067,11.196334,361
SHAPE01407,46.086025,11.196637,362
SHAPE01407,46.086037,11.19683,363
SHAPE01407,46.08606,11.197021,364
SHAPE01407,46.08612,11.197278,365
SHAPE01407,46.086227,11.197512,366
SHAPE01407,46.086514,11.197907,367
SHAPE01407,46.08665,11.198038,368
SHAPE01407,46.087486,11.198839,369
SHAPE01407,46.087692,11.199038,370
SHAPE01407,46.087917,11.199203,371
SHAPE01407,46.08822,11.199286,372
SHAPE01407,46.089134,11.199291,373
SHAPE01407,46.09006,11.199281,374
SHAPE01407,46.0902,11.199232,375
SHAPE01407,46.090336,11.199142,376
SHAPE01407,46.090767,11.198732,377
SHAPE01407,46.091026,11.198515,378
SHAPE01407,46.09119,11.198472,379
SHAPE01407,46.091522,11.198405,380
SHAPE01407,46.091717,11.198368,381
SHAPE01407,46.09181,11.198327,382
SHAPE01407,46.091965,11.198244,383
SHAPE01407,46.092014,11.198217,384
SHAPE01407,46.092094,11.198205,385
SHAPE01407,46.09216,11.198195,386
SHAPE01407,46.09225,11.198222,387
SHAPE01407,46.092342,11.198356,388
SHAPE01407,46.092373,11.198535,389
SHAPE01407,46.092365,11.199257,390
SHAPE01407,46.09264,11.200525,391
SHAPE01407,46.092655,11.200724,392
SHAPE01407,46.092667,11.200936,393
SHAPE01407,46.092583,11.201944,394
SHAPE01407,46.09261,11.202272,395
SHAPE01407,46.092693,11.202571,396
SHAPE01407,46.092804,11.202823,397
SHAPE01407,46.09295,11.203017,398
SHAPE01407,46.093475,11.203629,399
SHAPE01407,46.093567,11.203883,400
SHAPE01407,46.093563,11.204224,401
SHAPE01407,46.093494,11.20546,402
SHAPE01407,46.093616,11.205816,403
SHAPE01407,46.093765,11.206095,404
SHAPE01407,46.09396,11.206297,405
SHAPE01407,46.094288,11.206431,406
SHAPE01407,46.094604,11.206605,407
SHAPE01407,46.094925,11.2067,408
SHAPE01407,46.095985,11.206526,409
SHAPE01407,46.096287,11.206389,410
SHAPE01407,46.096615,11.206074,411
SHAPE01407,46.096752,11.205931,412
SHAPE01407,46.096897,11.205899,413
SHAPE01407,46.096966,11.205924,414
SHAPE01407,46.097076,11.205825,415
SHAPE01407,46.097187,11.205772,416
SHAPE01407,46.097324,11.205726,417
SHAPE01407,46.09747,11.20572,418
SHAPE01407,46.097683,11.205789,419
SHAPE01407,46.09785,11.205932,420
SHAPE01407,46.097973,11.20608,421
SHAPE01407,46.09804,11.206201,422
SHAPE01407,46.0982,11.206511,423
SHAPE01407,46.098324,11.206691,424
SHAPE01407,46.098442,11.206787,425
SHAPE01407,46.098534,11.206821,426
SHAPE01407,46.09863,11.206835,427
SHAPE01407,46.09878,11.206793,428
SHAPE01407,46.099197,11.206541,429
SHAPE01407,46.099354,11.206484,430
SHAPE01407,46.09951,11.206455,431
SHAPE01407,46.099815,11.206459,432
SHAPE01407,46.100056,11.206448,433
SHAPE01407,46.100586,11.206413,434
SHAPE01407,46.100853,11.206476,435
SHAPE01407,46.101147,11.2066,436
SHAPE01407,46.102486,11.20702,437
SHAPE01407,46.10357,11.207114,438
SHAPE01407,46.10478,11.207406,439
SHAPE01407,46.10502,11.207479,440
SHAPE01407,46.105244,11.207609,441
SHAPE01407,46.105396,11.207697,442
SHAPE01407,46.105534,11.207804,443
SHAPE01407,46.10588,11.208199,444
SHAPE01407,46.10615,11.208537,445
SHAPE01407,46.106297,11.208632,446
SHAPE01407,46.10646,11.20867,447
SHAPE01407,46.10668,11.208626,448
SHAPE01407,46.10688,11.208474,449
SHAPE01407,46.107224,11.208084,450
SHAPE01407,46.10739,11.207921,451
SHAPE01407,46.10761,11.207768,452
SHAPE01407,46.107914,11.20768,453
SHAPE01407,46.10823,11.207661,454
SHAPE01407,46.10847,11.207696,455
SHAPE01407,46.108673,11.207788,456
SHAPE01407,46.10895,11.207996,457
SHAPE01407,46.109154,11.208145,458
SHAPE01407,46.10967,11.208529,459
SHAPE01407,46.109833,11.208646,460
SHAPE01407,46.110878,11.209393,461
SHAPE01407,46.11127,11.20972,462
SHAPE01407,46.111607,11.210122,463
SHAPE01407,46.11182,11.210397,464
SHAPE01407,46.11182,11.210397,465
SHAPE01407,46.11198,11.210605,466
SHAPE01407,46.11214,11.210805,467
SHAPE01407,46.112526,11.211297,468
SHAPE01407,46.11283,11.21172,469
SHAPE01407,46.11308,11.212211,470
SHAPE01407,46.113873,11.214173,471
SHAPE01407,46.113987,11.214396,472
SHAPE01407,46.114147,11.214588,473
SHAPE01407,46.11433,11.214709,474
SHAPE01407,46.11515,11.214941,475
SHAPE01407,46.115345,11.215052,476
SHAPE01407,46.115414,11.215091,477
SHAPE01407,46.115627,11.215257,478
SHAPE01407,46.11584,11.215405,479
SHAPE01407,46.11624,11.215686,480
SHAPE01407,46.11643,11.215802,481
SHAPE01407,46.116646,11.215901,482
SHAPE01407,46.1171,11.216079,483
SHAPE01407,46.118084,11.21649,484
SHAPE01407,46.11832,11.216567,485
SHAPE01407,46.118534,11.216581,486
SHAPE01407,46.118935,11.216569,487
SHAPE01407,46.119328,11.216485,488
SHAPE01407,46.11948,11.216496,489
SHAPE01407,46.119488,11.216565,490
SHAPE01407,46.119507,11.216628,491
SHAPE01407,46.119545,11.216677,492
SHAPE01407,46.119587,11.216707,493
SHAPE01407,46.119633,11.216716,494
SHAPE01407,46.11968,11.216704,495
SHAPE01407,46.119717,11.216674,496
SHAPE01407,46.11975,11.216628,497
SHAPE01407,46.11977,11.216569,498
SHAPE01407,46.119778,11.216504,499
SHAPE01407,46.119774,11.216438,500
SHAPE01407,46.11975,11.216374,501
SHAPE01407,46.119717,11.216325,502
SHAPE01407,46.11967,11.216293,503
SHAPE01407,46.119625,11.216285,504
SHAPE01407,46.119576,11.216299,505
SHAPE01407,46.119522,11.216203,506
SHAPE01407,46.119476,11.216141,507
SHAPE01407,46.119415,11.216104,508
SHAPE01407,46.119312,11.216101,509
SHAPE01407,46.11914,11.216175,510
SHAPE01407,46.11914,11.216175,511
SHAPE01407,46.118916,11.216272,512
SHAPE01407,46.118732,11.2163,513
SHAPE01407,46.118557,11.216288,514
SHAPE01407,46.11831,11.216208,515
SHAPE01407,46.11749,11.215627,516
SHAPE01407,46.116703,11.215035,517
SHAPE01407,46.116104,11.214339,518
SHAPE01407,46.115974,11.21405,519
SHAPE01407,46.11595,11.213928,520
SHAPE01407,46.11591,11.213669,521
SHAPE01407,46.11577,11.212907,522
SHAPE01407,46.11573,11.2127,523
SHAPE01407,46.115753,11.212507,524
SHAPE01407,46.115845,11.212409,525
SHAPE01407,46.115955,11.212444,526
SHAPE01407,46.11646,11.213189,527
SHAPE01407,46.116714,11.213326,528
SHAPE01407,46.117004,11.213419,529
SHAPE01407,46.117245,11.213496,530
SHAPE01407,46.117496,11.213578,531
SHAPE01407,46.11766,11.213628,532
SHAPE01407,46.117798,11.213649,533
SHAPE01407,46.117905,11.213654,534
SHAPE01407,46.118,11.213635,535
SHAPE01407,46.118183,11.213573,536
SHAPE01407,46.11836,11.213441,537
SHAPE01407,46.11842,11.213366,538
SHAPE01407,46.118477,11.213299,539
SHAPE01407,46.118603,11.2131,540
SHAPE01407,46.118896,11.212584,541
SHAPE01407,46.118984,11.212436,542
SHAPE01407,46.119007,11.212391,543
SHAPE01407,46.11911,11.2121,544
SHAPE01407,46.119106,11.211945,545
SHAPE01407,46.1191,11.211823,546
SHAPE01407,46.11896,11.211521,547
SHAPE01407,46.11868,11.211151,548
SHAPE01407,46.11848,11.210748,549
SHAPE01407,46.118317,11.210121,550
SHAPE01407,46.11818,11.20965,551
SHAPE01407,46.118084,11.209278,552
SHAPE01407,46.118053,11.209065,553
SHAPE01407,46.118004,11.20874,554
SHAPE01407,46.118,11.208109,555
SHAPE01412,46.110912,11.170967,1
SHAPE01412,46.110893,11.171122,2
SHAPE01412,46.111004,11.17109,3
SHAPE01412,46.11106,11.17109,4
SHAPE01412,46.111176,11.171164,5
SHAPE01412,46.111378,11.171453,6
SHAPE01412,46.111538,11.171731,7
SHAPE01412,46.111584,11.171813,8
SHAPE01412,46.111702,11.172002,9
SHAPE01412,46.11192,11.172148,10
SHAPE01412,46.11212,11.172297,11
SHAPE01412,46.112267,11.17256,12
SHAPE01412,46.112335,11.172741,13
SHAPE01412,46.112442,11.173029,14
SHAPE01412,46.112564,11.173341,15
SHAPE01412,46.11272,11.173551,16
SHAPE01412,46.112923,11.173717,17
SHAPE01412,46.113087,11.173837,18
SHAPE01412,46.11324,11.173916,19
SHAPE01412,46.11333,11.173928,20
SHAPE01412,46.11348,11.173932,21
SHAPE01412,46.11365,11.173903,22
SHAPE01412,46.113808,11.173874,23
SHAPE01412,46.113888,11.173871,24
SHAPE01412,46.114037,11.173866,25
SHAPE01412,46.114147,11.17398,26
SHAPE01412,46.11422,11.174156,27
SHAPE01412,46.114178,11.174486,28
SHAPE01412,46.11411,11.1748,29
SHAPE01412,46.114025,11.175053,30
SHAPE01412,46.11395,11.175365,31
SHAPE01412,46.113884,11.17554,32
SHAPE01412,46.113884,11.17554,33
SHAPE01412,46.113865,11.175596,34
SHAPE01412,46.113815,11.175719,35
SHAPE01412,46.113575,11.176094,36
SHAPE01412,46.11347,11.176225,37
SHAPE01412,46.1133,11.176438,38
SHAPE01412,46.113194,11.176635,39
SHAPE01412,46.11312,11.176795,40
SHAPE01412,46.11308,11.176994,41
SHAPE01412,46.113064,11.177148,42
SHAPE01412,46.11305,11.177364,43
SHAPE01412,46.113037,11.177807,44
SHAPE01412,46.113007,11.178402,45
SHAPE01412,46.11299,11.17872,46
SHAPE01412,46.113003,11.178942,47
SHAPE01412,46.113052,11.179174,48
SHAPE01412,46.113083,11.179285,49
SHAPE01412,46.11317,11.179452,50
SHAPE01412,46.11317,11.179452,51
SHAPE01412,46.113316,11.17972,52
SHAPE01412,46.113384,11.179895,53
SHAPE01412,46.113396,11.180047,54
SHAPE01412,46.113373,11.180223,55
SHAPE01412,46.11332,11.180326,56
SHAPE01412,46.11323,11.180465,57
SHAPE01412,46.11308,11.180646,58
SHAPE01412,46.11294,11.180771,59
SHAPE01412,46.112812,11.180889,60
SHAPE01412,46.112705,11.181031,61
SHAPE01412,46.11252,11.181395,62
SHAPE01412,46.112507,11.181416,63
SHAPE01412,46.112404,11.181614,64
SHAPE01412,46.112267,11.181772,65
SHAPE01412,46.112156,11.181823,66
SHAPE01412,46.11197,11.18184,67
SHAPE01412,46.111774,11.181784,68
SHAPE01412,46.111485,11.181673,69
SHAPE01412,46.11134,11.181621,70
SHAPE01412,46.111202,11.181573,71
SHAPE01412,46.11104,11.181531,72
SHAPE01412,46.1109,11.181529,73
SHAPE01412,46.110603,11.181611,74
SHAPE01412,46.110123,11.181758,75
SHAPE01412,46.109936,11.181818,76
SHAPE01412,46.10982,11.181852,77
SHAPE01412,46.109562,11.181898,78
SHAPE01412,46.10934,11.181905,79
SHAPE01412,46.10925,11.181888,80
SHAPE01412,46.109043,11.181839,81
SHAPE01412,46.108856,11.181856,82
SHAPE01412,46.10859,11.181916,83
SHAPE01412,46.10833,11.182014,84
SHAPE01412,46.108128,11.182076,85
SHAPE01412,46.107906,11.182154,86
SHAPE01412,46.107616,11.182286,87
SHAPE01412,46.107304,11.182459,88
SHAPE01412,46.107037,11.182673,89
SHAPE01412,46.106876,11.182819,90
SHAPE01412,46.10682,11.18287,91
SHAPE01412,46.10677,11.182957,92
SHAPE01412,46.10671,11.183062,93
SHAPE01412,46.10667,11.183125,94
SHAPE01412,46.106552,11.183436,95
SHAPE01412,46.10651,11.183555,96
SHAPE01412,46.1065,11.183591,97
SHAPE01412,46.1065,11.183591,98
SHAPE01412,46.10647,11.183681,99
SHAPE01412,46.106426,11.1838,100
SHAPE01412,46.10724,11.183758,101
SHAPE01412,46.1073,11.183791,102
SHAPE01412,46.107323,11.183801,103
SHAPE01412,46.107353,11.183856,104
SHAPE01412,46.107273,11.183996,105
SHAPE01412,46.107113,11.184299,106
SHAPE01412,46.10698,11.184564,107
SHAPE01412,46.10694,11.184662,108
SHAPE01412,46.10681,11.185057,109
SHAPE01412,46.106693,11.1854,110
SHAPE01412,46.106544,11.185803,111
SHAPE01412,46.106483,11.186148,112
SHAPE01412,46.106483,11.186148,113
SHAPE01412,46.10647,11.186224,114
SHAPE01412,46.1063,11.186619,115
SHAPE01412,46.10598,11.186799,116
SHAPE01412,46.105614,11.187057,117
SHAPE01412,46.105396,11.187349,118
SHAPE01412,46.10536,11.1874,119
SHAPE01412,46.105095,11.187715,120
SHAPE01412,46.104916,11.187909,121
SHAPE01412,46.10464,11.188158,122
SHAPE01412,46.10442,11.188319,123
SHAPE01412,46.104225,11.188483,124
SHAPE01412,46.10405,11.188534,125
SHAPE01412,46.103924,11.188697,126
SHAPE01412,46.10385,11.188862,127
SHAPE01412,46.103703,11.189086,128
SHAPE01412,46.103657,11.189369,129
SHAPE01412,46.10362,11.18963,130
SHAPE01412,46.10356,11.18989,131
SHAPE01412,46.103462,11.190341,132
SHAPE01412,46.103416,11.190509,133
SHAPE01412,46.10327,11.190871,134
SHAPE01412,46.103153,11.191036,135
SHAPE01412,46.102997,11.191429,136
SHAPE01412,46.10288,11.191738,137
SHAPE01412,46.102776,11.192124,138
SHAPE01412,46.10261,11.192322,139
SHAPE01412,46.102455,11.192588,140
SHAPE01412,46.102386,11.192619,141
SHAPE01412,46.10232,11.192651,142
SHAPE01412,46.10219,11.192612,143
SHAPE01412,46.10199,11.192466,144
SHAPE01412,46.101818,11.192441,145
SHAPE01412,46.101498,11.192472,146
SHAPE01412,46.1012,11.192543,147
SHAPE01412,46.101124,11.192594,148
SHAPE01412,46.101078,11.192632,149
SHAPE01412,46.101048,11.192538,150
SHAPE01412,46.101048,11.192538,151
SHAPE01412,46.101078,11.192632,152
SHAPE01412,46.101124,11.192594,153
SHAPE01412,46.1012,11.192543,154
SHAPE01412,46.101498,11.192472,155
SHAPE01412,46.101818,11.192441,156
SHAPE01412,46.10199,11.192466,157
SHAPE01412,46.10219,11.192612,158
SHAPE01412,46.10232,11.192651,159
SHAPE01412,46.102386,11.192619,160
SHAPE01412,46.102455,11.192588,161
SHAPE01412,46.102524,11.19247,162
SHAPE01412,46.102524,11.19247,163
SHAPE01412,46.10261,11.192322,164
SHAPE01412,46.102776,11.192124,165
SHAPE01412,46.10288,11.191738,166
SHAPE01412,46.102997,11.191429,167
SHAPE01412,46.103153,11.191036,168
SHAPE01412,46.10327,11.190871,169
SHAPE01412,46.103416,11.190509,170
SHAPE01412,46.103462,11.190341,171
SHAPE01412,46.10356,11.18989,172
SHAPE01412,46.10362,11.18963,173
SHAPE01412,46.103657,11.189369,174
SHAPE01412,46.103683,11.189198,175
SHAPE01412,46.103683,11.189198,176
SHAPE01412,46.103703,11.189086,177
SHAPE01412,46.10385,11.188862,178
SHAPE01412,46.103924,11.188697,179
SHAPE01412,46.10405,11.188534,180
SHAPE01412,46.104225,11.188483,181
SHAPE01412,46.10442,11.188319,182
SHAPE01412,46.10464,11.188158,183
SHAPE01412,46.104916,11.187909,184
SHAPE01412,46.105095,11.187715,185
SHAPE01412,46.10536,11.1874,186
SHAPE01412,46.105396,11.187349,187
SHAPE01412,46.105614,11.187057,188
SHAPE01412,46.10598,11.186799,189
SHAPE01412,46.1063,11.186619,190
SHAPE01412,46.10647,11.186224,191
SHAPE01412,46.106483,11.186148,192
SHAPE01412,46.106483,11.186148,193
SHAPE01412,46.106544,11.185803,194
SHAPE01412,46.106693,11.1854,195
SHAPE01412,46.10681,11.185057,196
SHAPE01412,46.10694,11.184662,197
SHAPE01412,46.10698,11.184564,198
SHAPE01412,46.107113,11.184299,199
SHAPE01412,46.107273,11.183996,200
SHAPE01412,46.107353,11.183856,201
SHAPE01412,46.107323,11.183801,202
SHAPE01412,46.1073,11.183791,203
SHAPE01412,46.10724,11.183758,204
SHAPE01412,46.106426,11.1838,205
SHAPE01412,46.106407,11.183807,206
SHAPE01412,46.1064,11.183681,207
SHAPE01412,46.1064,11.183638,208
SHAPE01412,46.1064,11.183638,209
SHAPE01412,46.1064,11.183681,210
SHAPE01412,46.106407,11.183807,211
SHAPE01412,46.106342,11.183829,212
SHAPE01412,46.105923,11.18399,213
SHAPE01412,46.10575,11.18402,214
SHAPE01412,46.105328,11.184093,215
SHAPE01412,46.105274,11.184101,216
SHAPE01412,46.105015,11.184107,217
SHAPE01412,46.104706,11.184018,218
SHAPE01412,46.104527,11.183928,219
SHAPE01412,46.10449,11.183901,220
SHAPE01412,46.10442,11.183857,221
SHAPE01412,46.10427,11.183758,222
SHAPE01412,46.1042,11.183711,223
SHAPE01412,46.104034,11.1837,224
SHAPE01412,46.10396,11.183732,225
SHAPE01412,46.103825,11.183902,226
SHAPE01412,46.103703,11.1841,227
SHAPE01412,46.103584,11.184344,228
SHAPE01412,46.103455,11.18474,229
SHAPE01412,46.103394,11.185061,230
SHAPE01412,46.10338,11.185168,231
SHAPE01412,46.103348,11.185242,232
SHAPE01412,46.1033,11.185324,233
SHAPE01412,46.103237,11.185312,234
SHAPE01412,46.103134,11.185293,235
SHAPE01412,46.1028,11.185155,236
SHAPE01412,46.102715,11.18512,237
SHAPE01412,46.102634,11.185151,238
SHAPE01412,46.10256,11.185206,239
SHAPE01412,46.101856,11.186127,240
SHAPE01412,46.101814,11.186183,241
SHAPE01412,46.10171,11.186317,242
SHAPE01412,46.10171,11.186317,243
SHAPE01412,46.10138,11.186756,244
SHAPE01412,46.101295,11.186878,245
SHAPE01412,46.10125,11.187064,246
SHAPE01412,46.10123,11.187195,247
SHAPE01412,46.101227,11.187253,248
SHAPE01412,46.10122,11.187346,249
SHAPE01412,46.101215,11.187692,250
SHAPE01412,46.10121,11.187766,251
SHAPE01412,46.101208,11.188083,252
SHAPE01412,46.101257,11.188354,253
SHAPE01412,46.101444,11.188796,254
SHAPE01412,46.101486,11.189017,255
SHAPE01412,46.101498,11.189102,256
SHAPE01412,46.101498,11.189342,257
SHAPE01412,46.10148,11.189629,258
SHAPE01412,46.101444,11.189747,259
SHAPE01412,46.10142,11.189827,260
SHAPE01412,46.101357,11.189946,261
SHAPE01412,46.10122,11.190038,262
SHAPE01412,46.10107,11.190029,263
SHAPE01412,46.100983,11.189989,264
SHAPE01412,46.100616,11.189696,265
SHAPE01412,46.100166,11.189439,266
SHAPE01412,46.099762,11.189095,267
SHAPE01412,46.099724,11.18907,268
SHAPE01412,46.09951,11.188972,269
SHAPE01412,46.099392,11.188947,270
SHAPE01412,46.09918,11.18892,271
SHAPE01412,46.098957,11.1889,272
SHAPE01412,46.098907,11.188895,273
SHAPE01412,46.098793,11.188904,274
SHAPE01412,46.098583,11.188972,275
SHAPE01412,46.09839,11.189074,276
SHAPE01412,46.098198,11.189235,277
SHAPE01412,46.097874,11.18971,278
SHAPE01412,46.097675,11.189835,279
SHAPE01412,46.09757,11.189858,280
SHAPE01412,46.097458,11.189853,281
SHAPE01412,46.09724,11.189753,282
SHAPE01412,46.09714,11.189664,283
SHAPE01412,46.09679,11.189205,284
SHAPE01412,46.09661,11.188973,285
SHAPE01412,46.096527,11.188902,286
SHAPE01412,46.096344,11.188822,287
SHAPE01412,46.09613,11.188831,288
SHAPE01412,46.095913,11.188878,289
SHAPE01412,46.09569,11.188967,290
SHAPE01412,46.09563,11.189,291
SHAPE01412,46.09454,11.189617,292
SHAPE01412,46.094337,11.189732,293
SHAPE01412,46.094154,11.189932,294
SHAPE01412,46.09407,11.190052,295
SHAPE01412,46.093864,11.190379,296
SHAPE01412,46.093704,11.190607,297
SHAPE01412,46.093704,11.190607,298
SHAPE01412,46.092632,11.192135,299
SHAPE01412,46.09256,11.192199,300
SHAPE01412,46.092503,11.192252,301
SHAPE01412,46.09244,11.192308,302
SHAPE01412,46.092228,11.192433,303
SHAPE01412,46.09142,11.192819,304
SHAPE01412,46.091225,11.192864,305
SHAPE01412,46.091167,11.192877,306
SHAPE01412,46.090797,11.192892,307
SHAPE01412,46.09068,11.192975,308
SHAPE01412,46.090584,11.19304,309
SHAPE01412,46.090477,11.19324,310
SHAPE01412,46.09047,11.193252,311
SHAPE01412,46.09047,11.193252,312
SHAPE01412,46.090427,11.193338,313
SHAPE01412,46.090374,11.193435,314
SHAPE01412,46.089996,11.194201,315
SHAPE01412,46.08993,11.194406,316
SHAPE01412,46.089916,11.194611,317
SHAPE01412,46.089954,11.195049,318
SHAPE01412,46.090027,11.195313,319
SHAPE01412,46.09029,11.196185,320
SHAPE01412,46.090694,11.196834,321
SHAPE01412,46.09076,11.196928,322
SHAPE01412,46.090996,11.196958,323
SHAPE01412,46.091015,11.19696,324
SHAPE01412,46.091015,11.19696,325
SHAPE01412,46.091164,11.196985,326
SHAPE01412,46.09141,11.197026,327
SHAPE01412,46.09144,11.197019,328
SHAPE01412,46.09159,11.196983,329
SHAPE01412,46.09184,11.196872,330
SHAPE01412,46.09202,11.1967,331
SHAPE01412,46.092155,11.196528,332
SHAPE01412,46.092293,11.196297,333
SHAPE01412,46.092422,11.196049,334
SHAPE01412,46.092472,11.195953,335
SHAPE01412,46.092533,11.195931,336
SHAPE01412,46.092632,11.195895,337
SHAPE01412,46.092766,11.195971,338
SHAPE01412,46.092903,11.196051,339
SHAPE01412,46.09323,11.196266,340
SHAPE01412,46.093452,11.196417,341
SHAPE01412,46.093563,11.196537,342
SHAPE01412,46.093662,11.196649,343
SHAPE01412,46.0937,11.196708,344
SHAPE01412,46.09385,11.196957,345
SHAPE01412,46.09386,11.196976,346
SHAPE01412,46.09386,11.196976,347
SHAPE01412,46.093925,11.197069,348
SHAPE01412,46.094093,11.197311,349
SHAPE01412,46.094154,11.197483,350
SHAPE01412,46.094234,11.198053,351
SHAPE01412,46.094307,11.198603,352
SHAPE01412,46.094307,11.198849,353
SHAPE01412,46.09425,11.199173,354
SHAPE01412,46.094204,11.199284,355
SHAPE01412,46.09411,11.199625,356
SHAPE01412,46.094093,11.199883,357
SHAPE01412,46.094097,11.199954,358
SHAPE01412,46.094124,11.200263,359
SHAPE01412,46.094204,11.20053,360
SHAPE01412,46.094254,11.200597,361
SHAPE01412,46.094254,11.200597,362
SHAPE01412,46.094204,11.20053,363
SHAPE01412,46.094124,11.200263,364
SHAPE01412,46.094097,11.199954,365
SHAPE01412,46.094093,11.199883,366
SHAPE01412,46.09411,11.199625,367
SHAPE01412,46.094204,11.199284,368
SHAPE01412,46.09425,11.199173,369
SHAPE01412,46.094307,11.198849,370
SHAPE01412,46.094307,11.198603,371
SHAPE01412,46.094234,11.198053,372
SHAPE01412,46.094154,11.197483,373
SHAPE01412,46.094093,11.197311,374
SHAPE01412,46.093925,11.197069,375
SHAPE01412,46.09386,11.196976,376
SHAPE01412,46.09385,11.196957,377
SHAPE01412,46.093758,11.196804,378
SHAPE01412,46.093758,11.196804,379
SHAPE01412,46.0937,11.196708,380
SHAPE01412,46.093662,11.196649,381
SHAPE01412,46.093563,11.196537,382
SHAPE01412,46.093452,11.196417,383
SHAPE01412,46.09323,11.196266,384
SHAPE01412,46.092903,11.196051,385
SHAPE01412,46.092766,11.195971,386
SHAPE01412,46.092632,11.195895,387
SHAPE01412,46.092533,11.195931,388
SHAPE01412,46.092472,11.195953,389
SHAPE01412,46.092422,11.196049,390
SHAPE01412,46.092293,11.196297,391
SHAPE01412,46.092155,11.196528,392
SHAPE01412,46.09202,11.1967,393
SHAPE01412,46.09184,11.196872,394
SHAPE01412,46.09159,11.196983,395
SHAPE01412,46.09144,11.197019,396
SHAPE01412,46.09141,11.197026,397
SHAPE01412,46.091164,11.196985,398
SHAPE01412,46.090996,11.196958,399
SHAPE01412,46.09076,11.196928,400
SHAPE01412,46.09076,11.197368,401
SHAPE01412,46.090755,11.197411,402
SHAPE01412,46.090755,11.197411,403
SHAPE01412,46.09076,11.197368,404
SHAPE01412,46.09076,11.196928,405
SHAPE01412,46.090652,11.196869,406
SHAPE01412,46.090508,11.196734,407
SHAPE01412,46.09027,11.196489,408
SHAPE01412,46.090042,11.196214,409
SHAPE01412,46.08986,11.19591,410
SHAPE01412,46.089725,11.195649,411
SHAPE01412,46.08956,11.195453,412
SHAPE01412,46.0893,11.195298,413
SHAPE01412,46.08901,11.195159,414
SHAPE01412,46.088833,11.195066,415
SHAPE01412,46.08852,11.194831,416
SHAPE01412,46.088326,11.194686,417
SHAPE01412,46.088135,11.194434,418
SHAPE01412,46.08813,11.194266,419
SHAPE01412,46.088146,11.193947,420
SHAPE01412,46.08818,11.193583,421
SHAPE01412,46.08819,11.193191,422
SHAPE01412,46.08817,11.192894,423
SHAPE01412,46.088055,11.192572,424
SHAPE01412,46.087963,11.192618,425
SHAPE01412,46.087822,11.192746,426
SHAPE01412,46.08758,11.192987,427
SHAPE01412,46.087307,11.193242,428
SHAPE01412,46.087208,11.193348,429
SHAPE01412,46.08719,11.193316,430
SHAPE01412,46.08714,11.193236,431
SHAPE01412,46.087143,11.192881,432
SHAPE01412,46.087166,11.192593,433
SHAPE01412,46.08722,11.192335,434
SHAPE01412,46.087284,11.192043,435
SHAPE01412,46.08726,11.191739,436
SHAPE01412,46.087353,11.191563,437
SHAPE01412,46.087852,11.190627,438
SHAPE01412,46.087852,11.190627,439
SHAPE01412,46.087982,11.190381,440
SHAPE01412,46.08811,11.190131,441
SHAPE01412,46.08814,11.190085,442
SHAPE01412,46.088177,11.190012,443
SHAPE01412,46.088497,11.189384,444
SHAPE01412,46.088547,11.189224,445
SHAPE01412,46.088585,11.189026,446
SHAPE01412,46.088726,11.187342,447
SHAPE01412,46.08885,11.186371,448
SHAPE01412,46.088837,11.186291,449
SHAPE01412,46.08881,11.186255,450
SHAPE01412,46.08895,11.186131,451
SHAPE01412,46.089104,11.185966,452
SHAPE01412,46.089153,11.185891,453
SHAPE01412,46.089252,11.1857,454
SHAPE01412,46.089275,11.185661,455
SHAPE01412,46.089275,11.185661,456
SHAPE01412,46.089252,11.1857,457
SHAPE01412,46.089153,11.185891,458
SHAPE01412,46.089104,11.185966,459
SHAPE01412,46.08895,11.186131,460
SHAPE01412,46.08881,11.186255,461
SHAPE01412,46.088764,11.18624,462
SHAPE01412,46.088726,11.186243,463
SHAPE01412,46.088676,11.186255,464
SHAPE01412,46.088596,11.186301,465
SHAPE01412,46.08838,11.186523,466
SHAPE01412,46.087997,11.186996,467
SHAPE01412,46.087887,11.187134,468
SHAPE01412,46.087757,11.187367,469
SHAPE01412,46.08758,11.187756,470
SHAPE01412,46.08685,11.189529,471
SHAPE01412,46.086628,11.189987,472
SHAPE01412,46.085552,11.191602,473
SHAPE01412,46.085472,11.191769,474
SHAPE01412,46.08523,11.192284,475
SHAPE01412,46.08481,11.19326,476
SHAPE01412,46.08412,11.194557,477
SHAPE01412,46.083878,11.195229,478
SHAPE01412,46.083828,11.19548,479
SHAPE01412,46.08377,11.196056,480
SHAPE01412,46.08377,11.196107,481
SHAPE01412,46.08376,11.196637,482
SHAPE01412,46.083748,11.19731,483
SHAPE01412,46.083748,11.197358,484
SHAPE01412,46.08371,11.197791,485
SHAPE01412,46.083675,11.198018,486
SHAPE01412,46.083664,11.198095,487
SHAPE01412,46.083496,11.199006,488
SHAPE01412,46.083492,11.199032,489
SHAPE01412,46.083492,11.199032,490
SHAPE01412,46.083473,11.199148,491
SHAPE01412,46.083405,11.199525,492
SHAPE01412,46.08332,11.19984,493
SHAPE01412,46.083305,11.199832,494
SHAPE01412,46.083286,11.19983,495
SHAPE01412,46.08327,11.199835,496
SHAPE01412,46.083252,11.199844,497
SHAPE01412,46.08324,11.199861,498
SHAPE01412,46.08323,11.19988,499
SHAPE01412,46.08322,11.199905,500
SHAPE01412,46.083218,11.199933,501
SHAPE01412,46.083126,11.19992,502
SHAPE01412,46.08294,11.19983,503
SHAPE01412,46.082596,11.199635,504
SHAPE01412,46.082546,11.199604,505
SHAPE01412,46.08239,11.199439,506
SHAPE01412,46.082317,11.199361,507
SHAPE01412,46.08218,11.199128,508
SHAPE01412,46.082123,11.199008,509
SHAPE01412,46.082077,11.198916,510
SHAPE01412,46.081837,11.198424,511
SHAPE01412,46.08174,11.198215,512
SHAPE01412,46.08169,11.198012,513
SHAPE01412,46.081676,11.197817,514
SHAPE01412,46.081707,11.197351,515
SHAPE01412,46.081806,11.196966,516
SHAPE01412,46.081894,11.19637,517
SHAPE01412,46.081955,11.195724,518
SHAPE01412,46.08197,11.195564,519
SHAPE01412,46.082195,11.192871,520
SHAPE01412,46.082275,11.191695,521
SHAPE01412,46.082443,11.190207,522
SHAPE01412,46.08247,11.189905,523
SHAPE01412,46.082485,11.189584,524
SHAPE01412,46.08249,11.189304,525
SHAPE01412,46.08249,11.189064,526
SHAPE01412,46.082485,11.188955,527
SHAPE01412,46.082462,11.18851,528
SHAPE01412,46.08242,11.188087,529
SHAPE01412,46.08239,11.187764,530
SHAPE01412,46.082314,11.187086,531
SHAPE01412,46.08229,11.186514,532
SHAPE01412,46.082317,11.186071,533
SHAPE01412,46.08246,11.185535,534
SHAPE01412,46.082687,11.184918,535
SHAPE01412,46.083023,11.18403,536
SHAPE01412,46.083187,11.183597,537
SHAPE01412,46.083263,11.183387,538
SHAPE01412,46.083374,11.182974,539
SHAPE01412,46.083416,11.182534,540
SHAPE01412,46.083397,11.181993,541
SHAPE01412,46.08328,11.181336,542
SHAPE01412,46.083176,11.180739,543
SHAPE01412,46.083126,11.180036,544
SHAPE01412,46.083107,11.178992,545
SHAPE01412,46.083107,11.178184,546
SHAPE01412,46.08309,11.177702,547
SHAPE01412,46.08307,11.177375,548
SHAPE01412,46.082966,11.176459,549
SHAPE01412,46.081406,11.1631,550
SHAPE01412,46.08131,11.162646,551
SHAPE01412,46.08117,11.162161,552
SHAPE01412,46.081024,11.161762,553
SHAPE01412,46.080822,11.161262,554
SHAPE01412,46.080536,11.160671,555
SHAPE01412,46.080193,11.160018,556
SHAPE01412,46.079926,11.159546,557
SHAPE01412,46.079777,11.159308,558
SHAPE01412,46.07918,11.158525,559
SHAPE01412,46.079018,11.158257,560
SHAPE01412,46.078896,11.157972,561
SHAPE01412,46.07841,11.15668,562
SHAPE01412,46.078022,11.15554,563
SHAPE01412,46.077805,11.154761,564
SHAPE01412,46.07771,11.154423,565
SHAPE01412,46.077652,11.154182,566
SHAPE01412,46.07761,11.153974,567
SHAPE01412,46.0776,11.15378,568
SHAPE01412,46.07761,11.153629,569
SHAPE01412,46.07762,11.153503,570
SHAPE01412,46.07769,11.15321,571
SHAPE01412,46.077713,11.152947,572
SHAPE01412,46.077705,11.15279,573
SHAPE01412,46.077667,11.152608,574
SHAPE01412,46.077606,11.152444,575
SHAPE01412,46.077515,11.152287,576
SHAPE01412,46.077415,11.152181,577
SHAPE01412,46.077274,11.152089,578
SHAPE01412,46.076683,11.151881,579
SHAPE01412,46.07618,11.151572,580
SHAPE01412,46.075752,11.151112,581
SHAPE01412,46.075623,11.15092,582
SHAPE01412,46.075596,11.150845,583
SHAPE01412,46.075554,11.150775,584
SHAPE01412,46.075512,11.150723,585
SHAPE01412,46.075447,11.150681,586
SHAPE01412,46.0754,11.150668,587
SHAPE01412,46.07537,11.150666,588
SHAPE01412,46.07535,11.150668,589
SHAPE01412,46.075207,11.150528,590
SHAPE01412,46.0749,11.150044,591
SHAPE01412,46.074795,11.14994,592
SHAPE01412,46.074673,11.149872,593
SHAPE01412,46.074524,11.149862,594
SHAPE01412,46.074306,11.149939,595
SHAPE01412,46.07396,11.150218,596
SHAPE01412,46.073906,11.150262,597
SHAPE01412,46.073906,11.150262,598
SHAPE01412,46.073856,11.150304,599
SHAPE01412,46.073826,11.15034,600
SHAPE01412,46.073513,11.150623,601
SHAPE01412,46.073452,11.150666,602
SHAPE01412,46.073383,11.150679,603
SHAPE01412,46.073307,11.150666,604
SHAPE01412,46.073227,11.150636,605
SHAPE01412,46.072983,11.150453,606
SHAPE01412,46.072624,11.150158,607
SHAPE01412,46.072544,11.150058,608
SHAPE01412,46.072464,11.149935,609
SHAPE01412,46.072094,11.149261,610
SHAPE01412,46.07164,11.14844,611
SHAPE01412,46.071514,11.148231,612
SHAPE01412,46.071472,11.148108,613
SHAPE01412,46.071445,11.147997,614
SHAPE01412,46.071457,11.147453,615
SHAPE01412,46.07142,11.14687,616
SHAPE01412,46.07132,11.145803,617
SHAPE01412,46.0713,11.14563,618
SHAPE01412,46.071274,11.145498,619
SHAPE01412,46.07121,11.145386,620
SHAPE01412,46.071114,11.145259,621
SHAPE01412,46.070683,11.144699,622
SHAPE01412,46.070644,11.14458,623
SHAPE01412,46.070667,11.144428,624
SHAPE01412,46.07087,11.143708,625
SHAPE01412,46.070923,11.143491,626
SHAPE01412,46.07095,11.14336,627
SHAPE01412,46.07095,11.143231,628
SHAPE01412,46.070915,11.143104,629
SHAPE01412,46.070885,11.142986,630
SHAPE01412,46.07064,11.14249,631
SHAPE01412,46.07043,11.141983,632
SHAPE01412,46.070377,11.141834,633
SHAPE01412,46.07034,11.141683,634
SHAPE01412,46.070328,11.141567,635
SHAPE01412,46.070328,11.141459,636
SHAPE01412,46.07032,11.141326,637
SHAPE01412,46.07029,11.140772,638
SHAPE01412,46.07027,11.140556,639
SHAPE01412,46.070255,11.140423,640
SHAPE01412,46.070232,11.140307,641
SHAPE01412,46.07018,11.140064,642
SHAPE01412,46.07014,11.139934,643
SHAPE01412,46.070107,11.139854,644
SHAPE01412,46.070095,11.139832,645
SHAPE01412,46.070114,11.139801,646
SHAPE01412,46.070126,11.139764,647
SHAPE01412,46.070137,11.139725,648
SHAPE01412,46.070137,11.139684,649
SHAPE01412,46.070133,11.139643,650
SHAPE01412,46.07012,11.139604,651
SHAPE01412,46.070107,11.139568,652
SHAPE01412,46.070087,11.139539,653
SHAPE01412,46.070065,11.139516,654
SHAPE01412,46.070038,11.1395,655
SHAPE01412,46.07001,11.139492,656
SHAPE01412,46.06998,11.139493,657
SHAPE01412,46.069954,11.139502,658
SHAPE01412,46.06994,11.139473,659
SHAPE01412,46.069904,11.1394,660
SHAPE01412,46.06982,11.139293,661
SHAPE01412,46.06958,11.139059,662
SHAPE01412,46.069492,11.138956,663
SHAPE01412,46.06945,11.13889,664
SHAPE01412,46.069412,11.138814,665
SHAPE01412,46.06937,11.138707,666
SHAPE01412,46.069336,11.138596,667
SHAPE01412,46.06931,11.138487,668
SHAPE01412,46.06928,11.138354,669
SHAPE01412,46.06926,11.138222,670
SHAPE01412,46.069252,11.138093,671
SHAPE01412,46.06926,11.137988,672
SHAPE01412,46.069283,11.137895,673
SHAPE01412,46.06933,11.137778,674
SHAPE01412,46.069366,11.137715,675
SHAPE01412,46.069405,11.137668,676
SHAPE01412,46.069504,11.137597,677
SHAPE01412,46.06955,11.137572,678
SHAPE01412,46.06976,11.137497,679
SHAPE01412,46.0699,11.137434,680
SHAPE01412,46.069954,11.137401,681
SHAPE01412,46.07,11.137355,682
SHAPE01412,46.07003,11.137314,683
SHAPE01412,46.070057,11.137268,684
SHAPE01412,46.070072,11.137229,685
SHAPE01412,46.070087,11.137189,686
SHAPE01412,46.0701,11.137126,687
SHAPE01412,46.070107,11.137059,688
SHAPE01412,46.070107,11.136999,689
SHAPE01412,46.070103,11.136944,690
SHAPE01412,46.070095,11.136889,691
SHAPE01412,46.07008,11.136845,692
SHAPE01412,46.070065,11.136802,693
SHAPE01412,46.07005,11.136767,694
SHAPE01412,46.07003,11.136737,695
SHAPE01412,46.07001,11.136709,696
SHAPE01412,46.069996,11.136687,697
SHAPE01412,46.069977,11.136667,698
SHAPE01412,46.069954,11.136648,699
SHAPE01412,46.06993,11.136633,700
SHAPE01412,46.069878,11.136607,701
SHAPE01412,46.069183,11.136453,702
SHAPE01412,46.069187,11.136407,703
SHAPE01412,46.06919,11.136321,704
SHAPE01412,46.06919,11.136321,705
SHAPE01412,46.069187,11.136407,706
SHAPE01412,46.069183,11.136453,707
SHAPE01412,46.069176,11.136451,708
SHAPE01412,46.069115,11.136438,709
SHAPE01412,46.069008,11.136416,710
SHAPE01412,46.068813,11.136375,711
SHAPE01412,46.068665,11.136345,712
SHAPE01412,46.068104,11.136235,713
SHAPE01412,46.06797,11.136216,714
SHAPE01412,46.06775,11.136215,715
SHAPE01412,46.067398,11.136266,716
SHAPE01412,46.066833,11.136331,717
SHAPE01412,46.066658,11.136356,718
SHAPE01412,46.066578,11.136359,719
SHAPE01412,46.066517,11.136337,720
SHAPE01412,46.06641,11.13629,721
SHAPE01412,46.06634,11.136185,722
SHAPE01412,46.066257,11.136037,723
SHAPE01412,46.066124,11.135824,724
SHAPE01412,46.066025,11.135639,725
SHAPE01412,46.065987,11.135551,726
SHAPE01412,46.065956,11.135453,727
SHAPE01412,46.065807,11.134718,728
SHAPE01412,46.065773,11.134454,729
SHAPE01412,46.065777,11.134287,730
SHAPE01412,46.065784,11.134163,731
SHAPE01412,46.06582,11.133886,732
SHAPE01412,46.065853,11.133751,733
SHAPE01412,46.06589,11.133684,734
SHAPE01412,46.065952,11.133623,735
SHAPE01412,46.066193,11.133495,736
SHAPE01412,46.066246,11.133463,737
SHAPE01412,46.066303,11.133401,738
SHAPE01412,46.066364,11.133279,739
SHAPE01412,46.06641,11.133091,740
SHAPE01412,46.066418,11.132989,741
SHAPE01412,46.066418,11.132881,742
SHAPE01412,46.066406,11.132743,743
SHAPE01412,46.066387,11.132429,744
SHAPE01412,46.066387,11.132306,745
SHAPE01412,46.066418,11.132128,746
SHAPE01412,46.066544,11.131834,747
SHAPE01412,46.066605,11.131645,748
SHAPE01412,46.066723,11.131361,749
SHAPE01412,46.06692,11.130895,750
SHAPE01412,46.067055,11.13058,751
SHAPE01412,46.06717,11.130403,752
SHAPE01412,46.06763,11.129753,753
SHAPE01412,46.06769,11.129688,754
SHAPE01412,46.067764,11.12961,755
SHAPE01412,46.06792,11.12946,756
SHAPE01412,46.0682,11.129304,757
SHAPE01412,46.068653,11.129066,758
SHAPE01412,46.06896,11.128897,759
SHAPE01412,46.069275,11.128736,760
SHAPE01412,46.06961,11.128553,761
SHAPE01412,46.06965,11.128522,762
SHAPE01412,46.0697,11.128485,763
SHAPE01412,46.069733,11.128446,764
SHAPE01412,46.069763,11.128394,765
SHAPE01412,46.069786,11.128338,766
SHAPE01412,46.0698,11.128267,767
SHAPE01412,46.069813,11.12818,768
SHAPE01412,46.06982,11.128085,769
SHAPE01412,46.06983,11.127917,770
SHAPE01412,46.069798,11.127899,771
SHAPE01412,46.069527,11.127773,772
SHAPE01412,46.069668,11.127936,773
SHAPE01412,46.069733,11.128078,774
SHAPE01412,46.069744,11.128256,775
SHAPE01412,46.069733,11.128323,776
SHAPE01412,46.069733,11.128323,777
SHAPE01412,46.069717,11.128394,778
SHAPE01412,46.06965,11.128522,779
SHAPE01412,46.0697,11.128485,780
SHAPE01412,46.069733,11.128446,781
SHAPE01412,46.069763,11.128394,782
SHAPE01412,46.069786,11.128338,783
SHAPE01412,46.0698,11.128267,784
SHAPE01412,46.069813,11.12818,785
SHAPE01412,46.06982,11.128085,786
SHAPE01412,46.06983,11.127917,787
SHAPE01412,46.069798,11.127899,788
SHAPE01412,46.069527,11.127773,789
SHAPE01412,46.069164,11.127656,790
SHAPE01412,46.069046,11.1276,791
SHAPE01412,46.06903,11.127593,792
SHAPE01412,46.069057,11.127509,793
SHAPE01412,46.069084,11.127435,794
SHAPE01412,46.06911,11.127371,795
SHAPE01412,46.06917,11.12732,796
SHAPE01412,46.069233,11.127326,797
SHAPE01412,46.06937,11.127388,798
SHAPE01412,46.069424,11.127398,799
SHAPE01412,46.069458,11.127392,800
SHAPE01412,46.069572,11.127302,801
SHAPE01412,46.06963,11.127284,802
SHAPE01412,46.069668,11.127285,803
SHAPE01412,46.069805,11.127316,804
SHAPE01412,46.06992,11.127329,805
SHAPE01412,46.06998,11.127309,806
SHAPE01412,46.070065,11.127234,807
SHAPE01412,46.070248,11.127061,808
SHAPE01412,46.070534,11.126796,809
SHAPE01412,46.07059,11.126752,810
SHAPE01412,46.070904,11.126624,811
SHAPE01412,46.071148,11.126475,812
SHAPE01412,46.071636,11.126153,813
SHAPE01412,46.071804,11.126022,814
SHAPE01412,46.071922,11.125931,815
SHAPE01412,46.071953,11.125902,816
SHAPE01412,46.071983,11.125863,817
SHAPE01412,46.07201,11.125799,818
SHAPE01412,46.072025,11.125746,819
SHAPE01412,46.072044,11.125662,820
SHAPE01412,46.072124,11.1252,821
SHAPE01412,46.07213,11.125175,822
SHAPE01412,46.072132,11.125168,823
SHAPE01412,46.072144,11.12508,824
SHAPE01412,46.07218,11.124915,825
SHAPE01412,46.07223,11.1248,826
SHAPE01412,46.072277,11.12467,827
SHAPE01412,46.072453,11.124124,828
SHAPE01412,46.072502,11.123969,829
SHAPE01412,46.07255,11.123805,830
SHAPE01412,46.072582,11.123718,831
SHAPE01412,46.07274,11.123216,832
SHAPE01412,46.073025,11.122311,833
SHAPE01412,46.07305,11.122234,834
SHAPE01412,46.073074,11.122164,835
SHAPE01412,46.073097,11.122097,836
SHAPE01412,46.073235,11.121681,837
SHAPE01412,46.073257,11.121611,838
SHAPE01412,46.07341,11.121161,839
SHAPE01412,46.073498,11.120897,840
SHAPE01412,46.073494,11.120835,841
SHAPE01412,46.073475,11.12076,842
SHAPE01412,46.073444,11.120714,843
SHAPE01412,46.073395,11.120672,844
SHAPE01412,46.072792,11.120269,845
SHAPE01412,46.07276,11.120244,846
SHAPE01412,46.07269,11.120191,847
SHAPE01412,46.072582,11.120125,848
SHAPE01412,46.072582,11.120125,849
SHAPE01412,46.072475,11.120068,850
SHAPE01412,46.07237,11.120052,851
SHAPE01412,46.072235,11.120033,852
SHAPE01412,46.07195,11.119844,853
SHAPE01412,46.071877,11.119789,854
SHAPE01412,46.071507,11.119497,855
SHAPE01412,46.071457,11.119494,856
SHAPE01412,46.07112,11.119544,857
SHAPE01412,46.07101,11.119562,858
SHAPE01412,46.07065,11.119629,859
SHAPE01412,46.070553,11.119548,860
SHAPE01412,46.070503,11.119469,861
SHAPE01412,46.070457,11.119332,862
SHAPE01412,46.070248,11.118614,863
SHAPE01413,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01413,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01413,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01413,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01413,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01413,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01413,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01413,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01413,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01413,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01413,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01413,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01413,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01413,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01413,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01413,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01413,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01413,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01413,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01413,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01413,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01413,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01413,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01413,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01413,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01413,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01413,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01413,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01413,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01413,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01413,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01413,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01413,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01413,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01413,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01413,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01413,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01413,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01413,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01413,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01413,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01413,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01413,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01413,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01413,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01413,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE01413,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE01413,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE01413,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE01413,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE01413,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE01413,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE01413,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE01413,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE01413,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE01413,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE01413,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE01413,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE01413,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE01413,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE01413,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE01413,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE01413,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE01413,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE01413,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE01413,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE01413,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE01413,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE01413,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE01413,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE01413,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE01413,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE01413,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE01413,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE01413,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE01413,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE01413,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE01413,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE01413,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE01413,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE01413,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE01413,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE01413,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE01413,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE01413,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE01413,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE01413,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE01413,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE01413,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE01413,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE01413,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE01413,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE01413,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE01413,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE01413,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE01413,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE01413,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE01413,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE01413,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE01413,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE01413,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE01413,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE01413,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE01413,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE01413,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE01413,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE01413,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE01413,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE01413,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE01413,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE01413,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE01413,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE01413,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE01413,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE01413,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE01413,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE01413,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE01413,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE01413,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE01413,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE01413,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE01413,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE01413,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE01413,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE01413,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE01413,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE01413,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE01413,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE01413,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE01413,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE01413,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE01413,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE01413,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE01413,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE01413,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE01413,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE01413,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE01413,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE01413,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE01413,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE01413,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE01413,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE01413,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE01413,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE01413,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE01413,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE01413,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE01413,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE01413,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE01413,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE01413,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE01413,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE01413,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE01413,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE01413,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE01413,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE01413,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE01413,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE01413,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE01413,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE01413,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE01413,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE01413,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE01413,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE01413,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE01413,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE01413,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE01413,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE01413,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE01413,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE01413,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE01413,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE01413,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE01413,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE01413,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE01413,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE01413,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE01413,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE01413,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE01413,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE01413,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE01413,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE01413,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE01413,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE01413,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE01413,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE01413,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE01413,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE01413,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE01413,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE01413,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE01413,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE01413,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE01413,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE01413,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE01413,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE01413,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE01413,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE01413,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE01413,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE01413,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE01413,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE01413,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE01413,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE01413,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE01413,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE01413,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE01413,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE01413,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE01413,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE01413,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE01413,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE01413,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE01413,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE01413,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE01413,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE01413,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE01413,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE01413,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE01413,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE01413,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE01413,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE01413,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE01413,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE01413,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE01413,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE01413,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE01413,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE01413,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE01413,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE01413,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE01413,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE01413,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE01413,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE01413,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE01413,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE01413,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE01413,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE01413,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE01413,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE01413,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE01413,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE01413,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE01413,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE01413,46.065666,11.128533,245
SHAPE01413,46.065994,11.127315,246
SHAPE01413,46.06602,11.127215,247
SHAPE01413,46.066105,11.127259,248
SHAPE01413,46.06676,11.127607,249
SHAPE01413,46.06716,11.127815,250
SHAPE01413,46.067234,11.127854,251
SHAPE01413,46.067272,11.127874,252
SHAPE01413,46.067326,11.127541,253
SHAPE01413,46.067413,11.127096,254
SHAPE01413,46.067455,11.126955,255
SHAPE01413,46.067482,11.126915,256
SHAPE01413,46.067516,11.126884,257
SHAPE01413,46.06765,11.126824,258
SHAPE01413,46.06842,11.127255,259
SHAPE01413,46.06878,11.127458,260
SHAPE01413,46.068962,11.127698,261
SHAPE01413,46.069,11.127716,262
SHAPE01413,46.06903,11.127719,263
SHAPE01413,46.06908,11.127719,264
SHAPE01413,46.069164,11.127656,265
SHAPE01413,46.069496,11.127763,266
SHAPE01413,46.069496,11.127763,267
SHAPE01413,46.069527,11.127773,268
SHAPE01413,46.069668,11.127936,269
SHAPE01413,46.069733,11.128078,270
SHAPE01413,46.069744,11.128256,271
SHAPE01413,46.069717,11.128394,272
SHAPE01413,46.06965,11.128522,273
SHAPE01413,46.06961,11.128553,274
SHAPE01413,46.069275,11.128736,275
SHAPE01413,46.06896,11.128897,276
SHAPE01413,46.068653,11.129066,277
SHAPE01413,46.0682,11.129304,278
SHAPE01413,46.06792,11.12946,279
SHAPE01413,46.067764,11.12961,280
SHAPE01413,46.06769,11.129688,281
SHAPE01413,46.06763,11.129753,282
SHAPE01413,46.06717,11.130403,283
SHAPE01413,46.067055,11.13058,284
SHAPE01413,46.06692,11.130895,285
SHAPE01413,46.066723,11.131361,286
SHAPE01413,46.066605,11.131645,287
SHAPE01413,46.066544,11.131834,288
SHAPE01413,46.066418,11.132128,289
SHAPE01413,46.066387,11.132306,290
SHAPE01413,46.066387,11.132429,291
SHAPE01413,46.066406,11.132743,292
SHAPE01413,46.066418,11.132881,293
SHAPE01413,46.066418,11.132989,294
SHAPE01413,46.06641,11.133091,295
SHAPE01413,46.066364,11.133279,296
SHAPE01413,46.066303,11.133401,297
SHAPE01413,46.066246,11.133463,298
SHAPE01413,46.066193,11.133495,299
SHAPE01413,46.065952,11.133623,300
SHAPE01413,46.06589,11.133684,301
SHAPE01413,46.065853,11.133751,302
SHAPE01413,46.06582,11.133886,303
SHAPE01413,46.065784,11.134163,304
SHAPE01413,46.065777,11.134287,305
SHAPE01413,46.065773,11.134454,306
SHAPE01413,46.065807,11.134718,307
SHAPE01413,46.065956,11.135453,308
SHAPE01413,46.065987,11.135551,309
SHAPE01413,46.066025,11.135639,310
SHAPE01413,46.066124,11.135824,311
SHAPE01413,46.066257,11.136037,312
SHAPE01413,46.06634,11.136185,313
SHAPE01413,46.06641,11.13629,314
SHAPE01413,46.066517,11.136337,315
SHAPE01413,46.066578,11.136359,316
SHAPE01413,46.066658,11.136356,317
SHAPE01413,46.066833,11.136331,318
SHAPE01413,46.067398,11.136266,319
SHAPE01413,46.06775,11.136215,320
SHAPE01413,46.06797,11.136216,321
SHAPE01413,46.068104,11.136235,322
SHAPE01413,46.06833,11.136279,323
SHAPE01413,46.06833,11.136279,324
SHAPE01413,46.068665,11.136345,325
SHAPE01413,46.068813,11.136375,326
SHAPE01413,46.069008,11.136416,327
SHAPE01413,46.069115,11.136438,328
SHAPE01413,46.069176,11.136451,329
SHAPE01413,46.069183,11.136453,330
SHAPE01413,46.069878,11.136607,331
SHAPE01413,46.06993,11.136633,332
SHAPE01413,46.069954,11.136648,333
SHAPE01413,46.069977,11.136667,334
SHAPE01413,46.069996,11.136687,335
SHAPE01413,46.07001,11.136709,336
SHAPE01413,46.07003,11.136737,337
SHAPE01413,46.07005,11.136767,338
SHAPE01413,46.070065,11.136802,339
SHAPE01413,46.07008,11.136845,340
SHAPE01413,46.070095,11.136889,341
SHAPE01413,46.070103,11.136944,342
SHAPE01413,46.070107,11.136999,343
SHAPE01413,46.070107,11.137059,344
SHAPE01413,46.0701,11.137126,345
SHAPE01413,46.070087,11.137189,346
SHAPE01413,46.070072,11.137229,347
SHAPE01413,46.070057,11.137268,348
SHAPE01413,46.07003,11.137314,349
SHAPE01413,46.07,11.137355,350
SHAPE01413,46.069954,11.137401,351
SHAPE01413,46.0699,11.137434,352
SHAPE01413,46.06976,11.137497,353
SHAPE01413,46.06955,11.137572,354
SHAPE01413,46.069504,11.137597,355
SHAPE01413,46.069405,11.137668,356
SHAPE01413,46.069366,11.137715,357
SHAPE01413,46.06933,11.137778,358
SHAPE01413,46.069283,11.137895,359
SHAPE01413,46.06926,11.137988,360
SHAPE01413,46.069252,11.138093,361
SHAPE01413,46.06926,11.138222,362
SHAPE01413,46.06928,11.138354,363
SHAPE01413,46.06931,11.138487,364
SHAPE01413,46.069336,11.138596,365
SHAPE01413,46.06937,11.138707,366
SHAPE01413,46.069412,11.138814,367
SHAPE01413,46.06945,11.13889,368
SHAPE01413,46.069492,11.138956,369
SHAPE01413,46.06958,11.139059,370
SHAPE01413,46.06982,11.139293,371
SHAPE01413,46.069904,11.1394,372
SHAPE01413,46.06994,11.139473,373
SHAPE01413,46.069954,11.139502,374
SHAPE01413,46.069916,11.139529,375
SHAPE01413,46.06989,11.13957,376
SHAPE01413,46.06987,11.139622,377
SHAPE01413,46.06986,11.139679,378
SHAPE01413,46.069862,11.139738,379
SHAPE01413,46.06988,11.139804,380
SHAPE01413,46.069904,11.139839,381
SHAPE01413,46.069942,11.139872,382
SHAPE01413,46.069984,11.139889,383
SHAPE01413,46.070023,11.139888,384
SHAPE01413,46.07006,11.139868,385
SHAPE01413,46.070095,11.139832,386
SHAPE01413,46.070107,11.139854,387
SHAPE01413,46.07014,11.139934,388
SHAPE01413,46.07018,11.140064,389
SHAPE01413,46.070232,11.140307,390
SHAPE01413,46.070255,11.140423,391
SHAPE01413,46.07027,11.140556,392
SHAPE01413,46.07029,11.140772,393
SHAPE01413,46.07032,11.141326,394
SHAPE01413,46.070328,11.141459,395
SHAPE01413,46.070328,11.141567,396
SHAPE01413,46.07034,11.141683,397
SHAPE01413,46.070377,11.141834,398
SHAPE01413,46.07043,11.141983,399
SHAPE01413,46.07064,11.14249,400
SHAPE01413,46.070885,11.142986,401
SHAPE01413,46.070915,11.143104,402
SHAPE01413,46.07095,11.143231,403
SHAPE01413,46.07095,11.14336,404
SHAPE01413,46.070923,11.143491,405
SHAPE01413,46.07087,11.143708,406
SHAPE01413,46.070667,11.144428,407
SHAPE01413,46.070644,11.14458,408
SHAPE01413,46.070683,11.144699,409
SHAPE01413,46.071114,11.145259,410
SHAPE01413,46.07121,11.145386,411
SHAPE01413,46.071274,11.145498,412
SHAPE01413,46.0713,11.14563,413
SHAPE01413,46.07132,11.145803,414
SHAPE01413,46.07142,11.14687,415
SHAPE01413,46.071457,11.147453,416
SHAPE01413,46.071445,11.147997,417
SHAPE01413,46.071472,11.148108,418
SHAPE01413,46.071514,11.148231,419
SHAPE01413,46.07164,11.14844,420
SHAPE01413,46.072094,11.149261,421
SHAPE01413,46.072464,11.149935,422
SHAPE01413,46.072544,11.150058,423
SHAPE01413,46.072624,11.150158,424
SHAPE01413,46.072983,11.150453,425
SHAPE01413,46.073227,11.150636,426
SHAPE01413,46.073307,11.150666,427
SHAPE01413,46.073383,11.150679,428
SHAPE01413,46.073452,11.150666,429
SHAPE01413,46.073513,11.150623,430
SHAPE01413,46.073757,11.150402,431
SHAPE01413,46.073757,11.150402,432
SHAPE01413,46.073826,11.15034,433
SHAPE01413,46.073856,11.150304,434
SHAPE01413,46.07396,11.150218,435
SHAPE01413,46.074306,11.149939,436
SHAPE01413,46.074524,11.149862,437
SHAPE01413,46.074673,11.149872,438
SHAPE01413,46.074795,11.14994,439
SHAPE01413,46.0749,11.150044,440
SHAPE01413,46.075207,11.150528,441
SHAPE01413,46.07526,11.150704,442
SHAPE01413,46.075283,11.150808,443
SHAPE01413,46.07528,11.15086,444
SHAPE01413,46.07529,11.150906,445
SHAPE01413,46.075317,11.150964,446
SHAPE01413,46.07546,11.151129,447
SHAPE01413,46.07552,11.151204,448
SHAPE01413,46.07569,11.151286,449
SHAPE01413,46.07615,11.151738,450
SHAPE01413,46.076466,11.152079,451
SHAPE01413,46.076637,11.152375,452
SHAPE01413,46.07679,11.152713,453
SHAPE01413,46.07696,11.153101,454
SHAPE01413,46.07729,11.153848,455
SHAPE01413,46.077534,11.154458,456
SHAPE01413,46.07774,11.155009,457
SHAPE01413,46.077835,11.155287,458
SHAPE01413,46.07788,11.155478,459
SHAPE01413,46.077915,11.155724,460
SHAPE01413,46.077934,11.155981,461
SHAPE01413,46.077934,11.156207,462
SHAPE01413,46.077915,11.156848,463
SHAPE01413,46.07792,11.157286,464
SHAPE01413,46.077934,11.157722,465
SHAPE01413,46.07797,11.158028,466
SHAPE01413,46.07802,11.158327,467
SHAPE01413,46.078087,11.15861,468
SHAPE01413,46.07815,11.15883,469
SHAPE01413,46.078327,11.159304,470
SHAPE01413,46.078556,11.159743,471
SHAPE01413,46.078686,11.159956,472
SHAPE01413,46.078827,11.160147,473
SHAPE01413,46.08003,11.161476,474
SHAPE01413,46.080185,11.161685,475
SHAPE01413,46.08043,11.162045,476
SHAPE01413,46.08054,11.162247,477
SHAPE01413,46.08065,11.162492,478
SHAPE01413,46.081158,11.164651,479
SHAPE01413,46.081493,11.167102,480
SHAPE01413,46.081654,11.170314,481
SHAPE01413,46.08193,11.172668,482
SHAPE01413,46.082718,11.176167,483
SHAPE01413,46.082882,11.17698,484
SHAPE01413,46.08298,11.177739,485
SHAPE01413,46.082985,11.178185,486
SHAPE01413,46.082844,11.180321,487
SHAPE01413,46.082844,11.180667,488
SHAPE01413,46.082874,11.181027,489
SHAPE01413,46.08303,11.181962,490
SHAPE01413,46.08307,11.182705,491
SHAPE01413,46.083035,11.183421,492
SHAPE01413,46.082928,11.184001,493
SHAPE01413,46.082645,11.184862,494
SHAPE01413,46.08241,11.185488,495
SHAPE01413,46.082264,11.186049,496
SHAPE01413,46.08222,11.186516,497
SHAPE01413,46.082237,11.187102,498
SHAPE01413,46.08233,11.188024,499
SHAPE01413,46.08237,11.188486,500
SHAPE01413,46.082413,11.18895,501
SHAPE01413,46.08242,11.1893,502
SHAPE01413,46.082417,11.189575,503
SHAPE01413,46.0824,11.189896,504
SHAPE01413,46.082375,11.190148,505
SHAPE01413,46.08224,11.191349,506
SHAPE01413,46.082207,11.191666,507
SHAPE01413,46.082115,11.192841,508
SHAPE01413,46.081932,11.194968,509
SHAPE01413,46.081932,11.194968,510
SHAPE01413,46.08191,11.195215,511
SHAPE01413,46.081882,11.195548,512
SHAPE01413,46.081875,11.1957,513
SHAPE01413,46.081833,11.196198,514
SHAPE01413,46.08173,11.196962,515
SHAPE01413,46.08165,11.1973,516
SHAPE01413,46.081547,11.197589,517
SHAPE01413,46.081383,11.19803,518
SHAPE01413,46.08129,11.198236,519
SHAPE01413,46.08118,11.198484,520
SHAPE01413,46.081104,11.198656,521
SHAPE01413,46.080933,11.198828,522
SHAPE01413,46.080826,11.198881,523
SHAPE01413,46.08067,11.198875,524
SHAPE01413,46.080513,11.19878,525
SHAPE01413,46.080456,11.198693,526
SHAPE01413,46.080402,11.198552,527
SHAPE01413,46.080383,11.198372,528
SHAPE01413,46.080406,11.198209,529
SHAPE01413,46.080463,11.198049,530
SHAPE01413,46.08052,11.197949,531
SHAPE01413,46.08061,11.197891,532
SHAPE01413,46.080723,11.197861,533
SHAPE01413,46.08082,11.197887,534
SHAPE01413,46.08089,11.197926,535
SHAPE01413,46.080975,11.198,536
SHAPE01413,46.081066,11.198123,537
SHAPE01413,46.081387,11.198608,538
SHAPE01413,46.08157,11.198905,539
SHAPE01413,46.081776,11.199129,540
SHAPE01413,46.08193,11.199231,541
SHAPE01413,46.082077,11.199317,542
SHAPE01413,46.082405,11.199533,543
SHAPE01413,46.082546,11.199604,544
SHAPE01413,46.082596,11.199635,545
SHAPE01413,46.08294,11.19983,546
SHAPE01413,46.083126,11.19992,547
SHAPE01413,46.083218,11.199933,548
SHAPE01413,46.08322,11.199964,549
SHAPE01413,46.08323,11.199991,550
SHAPE01413,46.08324,11.200015,551
SHAPE01413,46.083256,11.200028,552
SHAPE01413,46.08327,11.200038,553
SHAPE01413,46.08329,11.200041,554
SHAPE01413,46.083313,11.200036,555
SHAPE01413,46.083336,11.200019,556
SHAPE01413,46.08335,11.199993,557
SHAPE01413,46.08342,11.200096,558
SHAPE01413,46.083504,11.200173,559
SHAPE01413,46.084007,11.200548,560
SHAPE01413,46.085022,11.201744,561
SHAPE01413,46.085384,11.202148,562
SHAPE01413,46.085854,11.202661,563
SHAPE01413,46.08607,11.202923,564
SHAPE01413,46.08607,11.202923,565
SHAPE01413,46.086243,11.20313,566
SHAPE01413,46.086407,11.203352,567
SHAPE01413,46.086514,11.203648,568
SHAPE01413,46.086548,11.203776,569
SHAPE01413,46.086575,11.203952,570
SHAPE01413,46.086597,11.204224,571
SHAPE01413,46.08662,11.204617,572
SHAPE01413,46.08666,11.204973,573
SHAPE01413,46.08677,11.205429,574
SHAPE01413,46.08687,11.205739,575
SHAPE01413,46.086906,11.205883,576
SHAPE01413,46.086945,11.205985,577
SHAPE01413,46.086987,11.206083,578
SHAPE01413,46.086994,11.206193,579
SHAPE01413,46.087032,11.20628,580
SHAPE01413,46.087135,11.206558,581
SHAPE01413,46.087208,11.20677,582
SHAPE01413,46.08732,11.206914,583
SHAPE01413,46.08766,11.207209,584
SHAPE01413,46.087708,11.207351,585
SHAPE01413,46.08771,11.207461,586
SHAPE01413,46.087677,11.207543,587
SHAPE01413,46.087624,11.207594,588
SHAPE01413,46.08756,11.207604,589
SHAPE01413,46.08747,11.207573,590
SHAPE01413,46.08728,11.207315,591
SHAPE01413,46.08618,11.205798,592
SHAPE01413,46.08595,11.205555,593
SHAPE01413,46.085766,11.205483,594
SHAPE01413,46.08561,11.205507,595
SHAPE01413,46.085445,11.205549,596
SHAPE01413,46.085304,11.205683,597
SHAPE01413,46.08491,11.206164,598
SHAPE01413,46.084576,11.206576,599
SHAPE01413,46.084343,11.206975,600
SHAPE01413,46.083946,11.207817,601
SHAPE01413,46.083683,11.208195,602
SHAPE01413,46.083168,11.208753,603
SHAPE01413,46.08302,11.209025,604
SHAPE01413,46.082912,11.209406,605
SHAPE01413,46.08287,11.20963,606
SHAPE01413,46.08278,11.21048,607
SHAPE01413,46.08278,11.210692,608
SHAPE01413,46.082817,11.210896,609
SHAPE01413,46.082886,11.211061,610
SHAPE01413,46.083042,11.211249,611
SHAPE01413,46.083187,11.211318,612
SHAPE01413,46.083393,11.211332,613
SHAPE01413,46.083683,11.211173,614
SHAPE01413,46.084084,11.210887,615
SHAPE01413,46.084633,11.210492,616
SHAPE01413,46.084682,11.210457,617
SHAPE01413,46.084682,11.210457,618
SHAPE01413,46.08486,11.210331,619
SHAPE01413,46.08513,11.210133,620
SHAPE01413,46.08542,11.210091,621
SHAPE01413,46.08559,11.210186,622
SHAPE01413,46.085663,11.210255,623
SHAPE01413,46.085693,11.210288,624
SHAPE01413,46.08587,11.210602,625
SHAPE01413,46.086117,11.211122,626
SHAPE01413,46.086124,11.211139,627
SHAPE01413,46.08626,11.211446,628
SHAPE01413,46.086292,11.211662,629
SHAPE01413,46.086266,11.211873,630
SHAPE01413,46.08587,11.213532,631
SHAPE01413,46.08587,11.213603,632
SHAPE01413,46.085804,11.213808,633
SHAPE01413,46.085796,11.213982,634
SHAPE01413,46.08581,11.214116,635
SHAPE01413,46.085854,11.214225,636
SHAPE01413,46.085922,11.214312,637
SHAPE01413,46.085922,11.214312,638
SHAPE01413,46.086056,11.214481,639
SHAPE01413,46.086037,11.214665,640
SHAPE01413,46.086193,11.214514,641
SHAPE01413,46.0863,11.214386,642
SHAPE01413,46.086433,11.214364,643
SHAPE01413,46.08656,11.214301,644
SHAPE01413,46.08754,11.213646,645
SHAPE01413,46.08781,11.213391,646
SHAPE01413,46.088207,11.21293,647
SHAPE01413,46.088387,11.212834,648
SHAPE01413,46.088604,11.212796,649
SHAPE01413,46.089024,11.212762,650
SHAPE01413,46.090214,11.212618,651
SHAPE01413,46.091274,11.212329,652
SHAPE01413,46.09135,11.212323,653
SHAPE01413,46.09135,11.212323,654
SHAPE01413,46.09163,11.212303,655
SHAPE01413,46.09198,11.21242,656
SHAPE01413,46.092335,11.212533,657
SHAPE01413,46.09242,11.212549,658
SHAPE01413,46.093456,11.212807,659
SHAPE01413,46.09424,11.213028,660
SHAPE01413,46.097137,11.212902,661
SHAPE01413,46.097652,11.212872,662
SHAPE01413,46.098507,11.212358,663
SHAPE01413,46.099686,11.212049,664
SHAPE01413,46.10055,11.212102,665
SHAPE01413,46.100574,11.212103,666
SHAPE01413,46.100574,11.212103,667
SHAPE01413,46.100803,11.212117,668
SHAPE01413,46.10151,11.212161,669
SHAPE01413,46.101543,11.212163,670
SHAPE01413,46.10172,11.212084,671
SHAPE01413,46.1019,11.211876,672
SHAPE01413,46.101967,11.211765,673
SHAPE01413,46.102024,11.211688,674
SHAPE01413,46.102047,11.211648,675
SHAPE01413,46.102097,11.211576,676
SHAPE01413,46.10219,11.211374,677
SHAPE01413,46.102264,11.211232,678
SHAPE01413,46.10234,11.211164,679
SHAPE01413,46.102364,11.211164,680
SHAPE01413,46.102757,11.211159,681
SHAPE01413,46.10278,11.211167,682
SHAPE01413,46.1028,11.211205,683
SHAPE01413,46.10284,11.211197,684
SHAPE01413,46.103172,11.211196,685
SHAPE01413,46.103363,11.211205,686
SHAPE01413,46.103565,11.211208,687
SHAPE01413,46.103775,11.211262,688
SHAPE01413,46.103806,11.211268,689
SHAPE01413,46.103924,11.211292,690
SHAPE01413,46.103924,11.211292,691
SHAPE01413,46.10431,11.211371,692
SHAPE01413,46.104416,11.211401,693
SHAPE01413,46.104645,11.211461,694
SHAPE01413,46.10469,11.211488,695
SHAPE01413,46.10488,11.211553,696
SHAPE01413,46.105038,11.211619,697
SHAPE01413,46.10532,11.211777,698
SHAPE01413,46.10565,11.211856,699
SHAPE01413,46.1077,11.211964,700
SHAPE01413,46.10854,11.212266,701
SHAPE01413,46.10919,11.212562,702
SHAPE01413,46.109497,11.21301,703
SHAPE01413,46.10991,11.213724,704
SHAPE01413,46.110245,11.214569,705
SHAPE01413,46.110268,11.214674,706
SHAPE01413,46.11025,11.214779,707
SHAPE01413,46.110188,11.214862,708
SHAPE01413,46.110126,11.214881,709
SHAPE01413,46.110054,11.21486,710
SHAPE01413,46.10998,11.214767,711
SHAPE01413,46.109936,11.214668,712
SHAPE01413,46.1095,11.213712,713
SHAPE01413,46.10929,11.213466,714
SHAPE01413,46.109077,11.213325,715
SHAPE01413,46.108913,11.213274,716
SHAPE01413,46.10876,11.21329,717
SHAPE01413,46.108227,11.213346,718
SHAPE01413,46.106823,11.213492,719
SHAPE01413,46.106697,11.213475,720
SHAPE01413,46.106453,11.213339,721
SHAPE01413,46.10634,11.213251,722
SHAPE01413,46.106247,11.213242,723
SHAPE01413,46.106167,11.213302,724
SHAPE01413,46.106144,11.213404,725
SHAPE01413,46.106182,11.213552,726
SHAPE01413,46.10631,11.21364,727
SHAPE01413,46.106724,11.213707,728
SHAPE01413,46.107197,11.213765,729
SHAPE01413,46.10769,11.213851,730
SHAPE01413,46.108162,11.214077,731
SHAPE01413,46.108467,11.214294,732
SHAPE01413,46.10864,11.214499,733
SHAPE01413,46.108772,11.214723,734
SHAPE01413,46.10903,11.215103,735
SHAPE01413,46.109272,11.215476,736
SHAPE01413,46.110104,11.215879,737
SHAPE01413,46.110386,11.216231,738
SHAPE01413,46.111034,11.21744,739
SHAPE01413,46.111248,11.217573,740
SHAPE01413,46.111847,11.217916,741
SHAPE01413,46.112167,11.218428,742
SHAPE01413,46.11262,11.219001,743
SHAPE01413,46.11382,11.220421,744
SHAPE01413,46.114357,11.220793,745
SHAPE01413,46.1148,11.220895,746
SHAPE01413,46.115078,11.221003,747
SHAPE01413,46.11595,11.221785,748
SHAPE01413,46.11628,11.221934,749
SHAPE01413,46.116608,11.222361,750
SHAPE01413,46.116608,11.222361,751
SHAPE01413,46.11705,11.222939,752
SHAPE01413,46.117188,11.2231,753
SHAPE01413,46.11744,11.223286,754
SHAPE01413,46.118046,11.223527,755
SHAPE01413,46.118492,11.223902,756
SHAPE01413,46.118927,11.224398,757
SHAPE01413,46.12067,11.22611,758
SHAPE01413,46.120827,11.226214,759
SHAPE01413,46.12103,11.226279,760
SHAPE01413,46.122055,11.226153,761
SHAPE01413,46.122395,11.226201,762
SHAPE01413,46.122673,11.226349,763
SHAPE01413,46.122948,11.226548,764
SHAPE01413,46.12322,11.226857,765
SHAPE01413,46.12347,11.227126,766
SHAPE01413,46.123737,11.227332,767
SHAPE01413,46.12413,11.227428,768
SHAPE01413,46.124363,11.227576,769
SHAPE01413,46.124542,11.227877,770
SHAPE01413,46.124603,11.228096,771
SHAPE01413,46.12462,11.228302,772
SHAPE01413,46.12462,11.229207,773
SHAPE01413,46.124744,11.229948,774
SHAPE01413,46.124958,11.230401,775
SHAPE01413,46.125298,11.230761,776
SHAPE01413,46.12566,11.231045,777
SHAPE01413,46.125973,11.231347,778
SHAPE01413,46.126217,11.231708,779
SHAPE01413,46.126392,11.232039,780
SHAPE01413,46.126522,11.232304,781
SHAPE01413,46.126823,11.232919,782
SHAPE01413,46.12691,11.233168,783
SHAPE01413,46.126995,11.233476,784
SHAPE01413,46.127117,11.233982,785
SHAPE01413,46.12714,11.234066,786
SHAPE01413,46.12714,11.234066,787
SHAPE01413,46.127167,11.23417,788
SHAPE01413,46.127354,11.23467,789
SHAPE01413,46.12839,11.236209,790
SHAPE01413,46.12854,11.236562,791
SHAPE01413,46.12856,11.236649,792
SHAPE01413,46.128677,11.237247,793
SHAPE01413,46.128677,11.237247,794
SHAPE01413,46.1287,11.237365,795
SHAPE01413,46.12889,11.238312,796
SHAPE01413,46.12893,11.238482,797
SHAPE01413,46.129055,11.238833,798
SHAPE01413,46.12936,11.239327,799
SHAPE01413,46.129875,11.240085,800
SHAPE01413,46.130123,11.24045,801
SHAPE01413,46.13016,11.240509,802
SHAPE01413,46.130287,11.240842,803
SHAPE01413,46.130344,11.241141,804
SHAPE01413,46.130367,11.241449,805
SHAPE01413,46.13036,11.241657,806
SHAPE01413,46.130333,11.241867,807
SHAPE01413,46.130276,11.242054,808
SHAPE01413,46.13004,11.242462,809
SHAPE01413,46.129868,11.242776,810
SHAPE01413,46.12979,11.243032,811
SHAPE01413,46.12977,11.243236,812
SHAPE01413,46.129772,11.243463,813
SHAPE01413,46.129784,11.243611,814
SHAPE01413,46.1298,11.243747,815
SHAPE01413,46.129814,11.24393,816
SHAPE01413,46.129845,11.244019,817
SHAPE01413,46.129826,11.244089,818
SHAPE01413,46.129826,11.244164,819
SHAPE01413,46.12984,11.244237,820
SHAPE01413,46.12986,11.244275,821
SHAPE01413,46.129925,11.244312,822
SHAPE01413,46.129997,11.244302,823
SHAPE01413,46.130062,11.244251,824
SHAPE01413,46.13009,11.244102,825
SHAPE01413,46.130074,11.244045,826
SHAPE01413,46.13004,11.243978,827
SHAPE01413,46.12999,11.243936,828
SHAPE01413,46.129948,11.243936,829
SHAPE01413,46.129906,11.243947,830
SHAPE01413,46.129906,11.243947,831
SHAPE01413,46.129845,11.244019,832
SHAPE01413,46.129826,11.244089,833
SHAPE01413,46.129826,11.244164,834
SHAPE01413,46.12984,11.244237,835
SHAPE01413,46.12986,11.244275,836
SHAPE01413,46.129925,11.244312,837
SHAPE01413,46.129974,11.244448,838
SHAPE01413,46.130013,11.244563,839
SHAPE01413,46.1301,11.244662,840
SHAPE01413,46.130306,11.244871,841
SHAPE01413,46.13054,11.245127,842
SHAPE01413,46.130825,11.245469,843
SHAPE01413,46.131348,11.246351,844
SHAPE01413,46.131435,11.24653,845
SHAPE01413,46.131546,11.246671,846
SHAPE01413,46.131634,11.246748,847
SHAPE01413,46.131786,11.246832,848
SHAPE01413,46.131943,11.246906,849
SHAPE01413,46.13244,11.247183,850
SHAPE01413,46.13268,11.247329,851
SHAPE01413,46.1334,11.247967,852
SHAPE01413,46.133606,11.248145,853
SHAPE01413,46.134003,11.248491,854
SHAPE01413,46.13406,11.24854,855
SHAPE01413,46.13419,11.248679,856
SHAPE01413,46.1345,11.249045,857
SHAPE01413,46.134583,11.249145,858
SHAPE01413,46.134758,11.249343,859
SHAPE01413,46.13522,11.249526,860
SHAPE01413,46.135418,11.249666,861
SHAPE01413,46.13555,11.249773,862
SHAPE01413,46.13555,11.249773,863
SHAPE01413,46.13592,11.250074,864
SHAPE01413,46.13626,11.250613,865
SHAPE01413,46.136356,11.250766,866
SHAPE01413,46.136585,11.251136,867
SHAPE01413,46.136944,11.251554,868
SHAPE01413,46.137386,11.252027,869
SHAPE01413,46.13783,11.252499,870
SHAPE01413,46.137882,11.252558,871
SHAPE01413,46.138336,11.253035,872
SHAPE01413,46.138573,11.25335,873
SHAPE01413,46.139034,11.254029,874
SHAPE01413,46.139694,11.2551,875
SHAPE01413,46.141296,11.257597,876
SHAPE01413,46.141518,11.257955,877
SHAPE01413,46.14153,11.257976,878
SHAPE01413,46.14153,11.257976,879
SHAPE01413,46.141666,11.258238,880
SHAPE01413,46.14189,11.258846,881
SHAPE01413,46.141964,11.259043,882
SHAPE01413,46.14197,11.259068,883
SHAPE01413,46.142162,11.259519,884
SHAPE01413,46.142433,11.259875,885
SHAPE01413,46.142475,11.25992,886
SHAPE01413,46.142643,11.2601,887
SHAPE01413,46.143078,11.260545,888
SHAPE01413,46.14311,11.260577,889
SHAPE01413,46.14408,11.261617,890
SHAPE01413,46.14435,11.261897,891
SHAPE01413,46.146156,11.263769,892
SHAPE01413,46.14649,11.26413,893
SHAPE01413,46.14649,11.26413,894
SHAPE01413,46.147644,11.265377,895
SHAPE01413,46.147736,11.265463,896
SHAPE01413,46.14784,11.265581,897
SHAPE01413,46.14792,11.265691,898
SHAPE01413,46.147964,11.265824,899
SHAPE01413,46.14801,11.265948,900
SHAPE01413,46.148113,11.266244,901
SHAPE01413,46.14818,11.266391,902
SHAPE01413,46.14823,11.266482,903
SHAPE01413,46.149136,11.267743,904
SHAPE01413,46.14921,11.267879,905
SHAPE01413,46.149315,11.268098,906
SHAPE01413,46.14943,11.268645,907
SHAPE01413,46.149487,11.268912,908
SHAPE01413,46.149525,11.269094,909
SHAPE01413,46.149532,11.269125,910
SHAPE01413,46.149612,11.269493,911
SHAPE01413,46.149612,11.269493,912
SHAPE01413,46.149654,11.269694,913
SHAPE01413,46.149857,11.270248,914
SHAPE01413,46.149994,11.270598,915
SHAPE01413,46.15079,11.272606,916
SHAPE01413,46.151043,11.273149,917
SHAPE01413,46.15125,11.273458,918
SHAPE01413,46.151497,11.273667,919
SHAPE01413,46.151695,11.273778,920
SHAPE01413,46.151882,11.273787,921
SHAPE01413,46.1524,11.273694,922
SHAPE01413,46.152927,11.273593,923
SHAPE01413,46.153088,11.273677,924
SHAPE01413,46.153664,11.274313,925
SHAPE01413,46.154232,11.274829,926
SHAPE01413,46.154346,11.275037,927
SHAPE01413,46.154522,11.275421,928
SHAPE01413,46.15471,11.27584,929
SHAPE01413,46.155087,11.27667,930
SHAPE01413,46.155346,11.277555,931
SHAPE01413,46.155346,11.277555,932
SHAPE01413,46.155426,11.277823,933
SHAPE01413,46.155506,11.278182,934
SHAPE01413,46.15574,11.279032,935
SHAPE01413,46.15617,11.279689,936
SHAPE01413,46.156845,11.281948,937
SHAPE01413,46.157257,11.282587,938
SHAPE01413,46.157337,11.282863,939
SHAPE01413,46.15735,11.283995,940
SHAPE01413,46.157295,11.284152,941
SHAPE01413,46.1572,11.28435,942
SHAPE01413,46.156567,11.28548,943
SHAPE01413,46.156403,11.28577,944
SHAPE01413,46.15627,11.286079,945
SHAPE01413,46.15619,11.286305,946
SHAPE01413,46.155853,11.287328,947
SHAPE01413,46.155823,11.287423,948
SHAPE01413,46.15562,11.288068,949
SHAPE01413,46.15562,11.288068,950
SHAPE01413,46.155525,11.288379,951
SHAPE01413,46.15548,11.288617,952
SHAPE01413,46.155453,11.288754,953
SHAPE01413,46.155506,11.290188,954
SHAPE01413,46.15551,11.290363,955
SHAPE01413,46.15555,11.291032,956
SHAPE01413,46.155575,11.291311,957
SHAPE01413,46.155613,11.291512,958
SHAPE01413,46.155674,11.291721,959
SHAPE01413,46.15633,11.293461,960
SHAPE01413,46.1569,11.294937,961
SHAPE01413,46.157215,11.295365,962
SHAPE01413,46.157368,11.295669,963
SHAPE01413,46.15772,11.296415,964
SHAPE01413,46.157803,11.296534,965
SHAPE01413,46.157894,11.296605,966
SHAPE01413,46.158012,11.296614,967
SHAPE01413,46.15809,11.296605,968
SHAPE01413,46.158283,11.296546,969
SHAPE01413,46.15866,11.296419,970
SHAPE01413,46.15884,11.29635,971
SHAPE01413,46.158966,11.296312,972
SHAPE01413,46.15908,11.296323,973
SHAPE01413,46.159157,11.296367,974
SHAPE01413,46.15922,11.296421,975
SHAPE01413,46.15927,11.29649,976
SHAPE01413,46.159306,11.296543,977
SHAPE01413,46.15935,11.296656,978
SHAPE01413,46.159435,11.296986,979
SHAPE01413,46.159645,11.297913,980
SHAPE01413,46.159817,11.298652,981
SHAPE01413,46.159817,11.298652,982
SHAPE01413,46.159958,11.299268,983
SHAPE01413,46.16003,11.299568,984
SHAPE01413,46.160126,11.299997,985
SHAPE01413,46.160156,11.30012,986
SHAPE01413,46.160175,11.300324,987
SHAPE01413,46.160175,11.300558,988
SHAPE01413,46.160156,11.300759,989
SHAPE01413,46.159985,11.301706,990
SHAPE01413,46.159943,11.301886,991
SHAPE01413,46.15997,11.302015,992
SHAPE01413,46.160015,11.302215,993
SHAPE01413,46.16004,11.302273,994
SHAPE01413,46.160076,11.302324,995
SHAPE01413,46.16014,11.302348,996
SHAPE01413,46.16023,11.302343,997
SHAPE01413,46.160477,11.302299,998
SHAPE01413,46.160656,11.302313,999
SHAPE01413,46.160725,11.30232,1000
SHAPE01413,46.16075,11.302333,1001
SHAPE01413,46.160828,11.302417,1002
SHAPE01413,46.160877,11.302306,1003
SHAPE01413,46.160885,11.302292,1004
SHAPE01413,46.160885,11.302292,1005
SHAPE01413,46.160908,11.302257,1006
SHAPE01413,46.16109,11.302176,1007
SHAPE01413,46.161144,11.302125,1008
SHAPE01413,46.16122,11.302077,1009
SHAPE01413,46.161346,11.302095,1010
SHAPE01413,46.16152,11.301953,1011
SHAPE01413,46.161644,11.301818,1012
SHAPE01413,46.161667,11.301805,1013
SHAPE01413,46.161724,11.301777,1014
SHAPE01413,46.16181,11.301762,1015
SHAPE01413,46.161877,11.301767,1016
SHAPE01413,46.16195,11.301781,1017
SHAPE01413,46.16205,11.301818,1018
SHAPE01413,46.162296,11.30195,1019
SHAPE01413,46.1628,11.30222,1020
SHAPE01413,46.163067,11.302388,1021
SHAPE01413,46.16318,11.302508,1022
SHAPE01413,46.163277,11.302697,1023
SHAPE01413,46.16369,11.303773,1024
SHAPE01413,46.163826,11.30397,1025
SHAPE01413,46.163986,11.304137,1026
SHAPE01413,46.164165,11.304388,1027
SHAPE01413,46.164253,11.304452,1028
SHAPE01413,46.164318,11.304445,1029
SHAPE01413,46.16436,11.304375,1030
SHAPE01413,46.164352,11.304266,1031
SHAPE01413,46.164295,11.304152,1032
SHAPE01413,46.164158,11.30396,1033
SHAPE01413,46.16405,11.303803,1034
SHAPE01413,46.16397,11.303613,1035
SHAPE01413,46.163826,11.30289,1036
SHAPE01413,46.163757,11.302549,1037
SHAPE01413,46.163677,11.302155,1038
SHAPE01413,46.163486,11.301761,1039
SHAPE01413,46.163364,11.301426,1040
SHAPE01413,46.16335,11.301193,1041
SHAPE01413,46.16339,11.300819,1042
SHAPE01413,46.16342,11.30055,1043
SHAPE01413,46.163475,11.300486,1044
SHAPE01413,46.16358,11.300368,1045
SHAPE01413,46.163597,11.300351,1046
SHAPE01413,46.163708,11.300237,1047
SHAPE01413,46.163822,11.300135,1048
SHAPE01413,46.16391,11.300092,1049
SHAPE01413,46.164005,11.300103,1050
SHAPE01413,46.164154,11.300179,1051
SHAPE01413,46.16428,11.300241,1052
SHAPE01413,46.164387,11.300311,1053
SHAPE01413,46.164505,11.300418,1054
SHAPE01413,46.164585,11.300516,1055
SHAPE01413,46.164635,11.300596,1056
SHAPE01413,46.164715,11.300684,1057
SHAPE01413,46.164875,11.301015,1058
SHAPE01413,46.16494,11.301156,1059
SHAPE01413,46.16498,11.30119,1060
SHAPE01413,46.16498,11.301244,1061
SHAPE01413,46.164978,11.301298,1062
SHAPE01413,46.164978,11.301338,1063
SHAPE01413,46.164978,11.301338,1064
SHAPE01413,46.164986,11.301468,1065
SHAPE01413,46.164993,11.301521,1066
SHAPE01413,46.16512,11.302418,1067
SHAPE01413,46.16519,11.302905,1068
SHAPE01413,46.165203,11.303023,1069
SHAPE01413,46.165234,11.303283,1070
SHAPE01413,46.16529,11.303539,1071
SHAPE01413,46.165356,11.303703,1072
SHAPE01413,46.16553,11.304033,1073
SHAPE01413,46.165714,11.304358,1074
SHAPE01413,46.165886,11.304683,1075
SHAPE01413,46.166027,11.304972,1076
SHAPE01413,46.16611,11.305115,1077
SHAPE01413,46.166245,11.305267,1078
SHAPE01413,46.166454,11.305429,1079
SHAPE01413,46.16671,11.305626,1080
SHAPE01413,46.166866,11.305701,1081
SHAPE01413,46.16696,11.30583,1082
SHAPE01413,46.16699,11.305972,1083
SHAPE01413,46.16698,11.306134,1084
SHAPE01413,46.16696,11.306302,1085
SHAPE01413,46.166985,11.306482,1086
SHAPE01413,46.16711,11.306888,1087
SHAPE01413,46.1673,11.307503,1088
SHAPE01413,46.167366,11.307701,1089
SHAPE01413,46.167458,11.307873,1090
SHAPE01413,46.1678,11.308316,1091
SHAPE01413,46.168022,11.308569,1092
SHAPE01413,46.16809,11.308619,1093
SHAPE01413,46.16838,11.308931,1094
SHAPE01413,46.16853,11.309123,1095
SHAPE01413,46.168613,11.309297,1096
SHAPE01413,46.16863,11.309337,1097
SHAPE01413,46.168667,11.309431,1098
SHAPE01413,46.168682,11.309488,1099
SHAPE01413,46.168682,11.309488,1100
SHAPE01413,46.168816,11.310013,1101
SHAPE01413,46.168896,11.310365,1102
SHAPE01413,46.16895,11.310558,1103
SHAPE01413,46.169033,11.31073,1104
SHAPE01413,46.169144,11.310856,1105
SHAPE01413,46.169216,11.310918,1106
SHAPE01413,46.16937,11.310991,1107
SHAPE01413,46.169495,11.311049,1108
SHAPE01413,46.16975,11.31116,1109
SHAPE01413,46.16987,11.311259,1110
SHAPE01413,46.169956,11.311378,1111
SHAPE01413,46.17001,11.311486,1112
SHAPE01413,46.17005,11.311608,1113
SHAPE01413,46.170074,11.311765,1114
SHAPE01413,46.170074,11.311928,1115
SHAPE01413,46.17007,11.312124,1116
SHAPE01413,46.170067,11.312202,1117
SHAPE01413,46.170033,11.312437,1118
SHAPE01413,46.170033,11.312437,1119
SHAPE01413,46.17001,11.312575,1120
SHAPE01413,46.16999,11.31263,1121
SHAPE01413,46.17125,11.314342,1122
SHAPE01413,46.171383,11.314487,1123
SHAPE01413,46.171436,11.314525,1124
SHAPE01413,46.171677,11.314676,1125
SHAPE01413,46.17181,11.314771,1126
SHAPE01413,46.17192,11.314902,1127
SHAPE01413,46.17202,11.315104,1128
SHAPE01413,46.17208,11.315323,1129
SHAPE01413,46.172104,11.315475,1130
SHAPE01413,46.17215,11.315783,1131
SHAPE01413,46.172207,11.315982,1132
SHAPE01413,46.172276,11.316143,1133
SHAPE01413,46.172405,11.316336,1134
SHAPE01413,46.17289,11.31706,1135
SHAPE01413,46.17289,11.31706,1136
SHAPE01413,46.17299,11.317205,1137
SHAPE01413,46.173214,11.31756,1138
SHAPE01413,46.17342,11.317862,1139
SHAPE01413,46.17365,11.318175,1140
SHAPE01413,46.173786,11.318318,1141
SHAPE01413,46.17392,11.318434,1142
SHAPE01413,46.174446,11.318726,1143
SHAPE01413,46.174572,11.318879,1144
SHAPE01413,46.17471,11.31909,1145
SHAPE01413,46.175144,11.319884,1146
SHAPE01413,46.175194,11.319977,1147
SHAPE01413,46.17537,11.320476,1148
SHAPE01413,46.175476,11.320906,1149
SHAPE01413,46.175545,11.321113,1150
SHAPE01413,46.175655,11.321319,1151
SHAPE01413,46.175762,11.321447,1152
SHAPE01413,46.175762,11.321447,1153
SHAPE01413,46.17578,11.321472,1154
SHAPE01413,46.175816,11.321514,1155
SHAPE01413,46.17641,11.32218,1156
SHAPE01413,46.176533,11.322355,1157
SHAPE01413,46.176865,11.322929,1158
SHAPE01413,46.17763,11.324117,1159
SHAPE01413,46.17775,11.324238,1160
SHAPE01413,46.17785,11.324332,1161
SHAPE01413,46.177933,11.324391,1162
SHAPE01413,46.177975,11.32442,1163
SHAPE01413,46.178318,11.324669,1164
SHAPE01413,46.178402,11.32473,1165
SHAPE01413,46.178402,11.32473,1166
SHAPE01413,46.17881,11.325026,1167
SHAPE01413,46.17911,11.325197,1168
SHAPE01413,46.17919,11.325241,1169
SHAPE01413,46.17965,11.325407,1170
SHAPE01413,46.179916,11.325502,1171
SHAPE01413,46.180164,11.32564,1172
SHAPE01413,46.180317,11.325766,1173
SHAPE01413,46.18045,11.325906,1174
SHAPE01413,46.18055,11.326027,1175
SHAPE01413,46.180664,11.326141,1176
SHAPE01413,46.180805,11.326221,1177
SHAPE01413,46.180977,11.326207,1178
SHAPE01413,46.181007,11.326198,1179
SHAPE01413,46.18104,11.326188,1180
SHAPE01413,46.181602,11.326026,1181
SHAPE01413,46.181885,11.325946,1182
SHAPE01413,46.182003,11.325933,1183
SHAPE01413,46.182133,11.325917,1184
SHAPE01413,46.182133,11.325917,1185
SHAPE01413,46.182205,11.325909,1186
SHAPE01413,46.182255,11.325915,1187
SHAPE01413,46.182327,11.325921,1188
SHAPE01413,46.182674,11.325988,1189
SHAPE01413,46.182728,11.325993,1190
SHAPE01413,46.183147,11.326035,1191
SHAPE01413,46.18328,11.326089,1192
SHAPE01413,46.183388,11.326177,1193
SHAPE01413,46.18358,11.326399,1194
SHAPE01413,46.183697,11.32663,1195
SHAPE01413,46.183746,11.326835,1196
SHAPE01413,46.18379,11.327184,1197
SHAPE01413,46.18377,11.327448,1198
SHAPE01413,46.183704,11.327699,1199
SHAPE01413,46.18355,11.328072,1200
SHAPE01413,46.183414,11.328367,1201
SHAPE01413,46.18321,11.328844,1202
SHAPE01413,46.18312,11.329089,1203
SHAPE01413,46.183094,11.329335,1204
SHAPE01413,46.183098,11.329447,1205
SHAPE01413,46.1831,11.329549,1206
SHAPE01413,46.183132,11.329721,1207
SHAPE01413,46.18317,11.329835,1208
SHAPE01413,46.183197,11.329896,1209
SHAPE01413,46.18321,11.329925,1210
SHAPE01413,46.183285,11.330062,1211
SHAPE01413,46.18372,11.330841,1212
SHAPE01413,46.183823,11.331012,1213
SHAPE01413,46.183937,11.331132,1214
SHAPE01413,46.183956,11.331153,1215
SHAPE01413,46.184048,11.331202,1216
SHAPE01413,46.184155,11.331243,1217
SHAPE01413,46.18423,11.331264,1218
SHAPE01413,46.18429,11.331279,1219
SHAPE01413,46.184395,11.331276,1220
SHAPE01413,46.184467,11.33126,1221
SHAPE01413,46.184574,11.331205,1222
SHAPE01413,46.18466,11.331144,1223
SHAPE01413,46.184753,11.331064,1224
SHAPE01413,46.184822,11.330973,1225
SHAPE01413,46.184883,11.330869,1226
SHAPE01413,46.185177,11.330242,1227
SHAPE01413,46.185272,11.330057,1228
SHAPE01413,46.185413,11.329858,1229
SHAPE01413,46.185535,11.329725,1230
SHAPE01413,46.185673,11.329623,1231
SHAPE01413,46.1858,11.329554,1232
SHAPE01413,46.18595,11.329488,1233
SHAPE01413,46.186058,11.329464,1234
SHAPE01413,46.18615,11.329455,1235
SHAPE01413,46.186237,11.329461,1236
SHAPE01413,46.186325,11.329465,1237
SHAPE01413,46.186485,11.329513,1238
SHAPE01413,46.18652,11.329528,1239
SHAPE01413,46.18655,11.329548,1240
SHAPE01413,46.186584,11.329569,1241
SHAPE01413,46.186592,11.329583,1242
SHAPE01413,46.186592,11.329583,1243
SHAPE01413,46.186584,11.329569,1244
SHAPE01413,46.186726,11.329653,1245
SHAPE01413,46.186947,11.329831,1246
SHAPE01413,46.18703,11.329892,1247
SHAPE01413,46.187126,11.32994,1248
SHAPE01413,46.18721,11.329968,1249
SHAPE01413,46.18731,11.329976,1250
SHAPE01413,46.187397,11.32997,1251
SHAPE01413,46.187515,11.329942,1252
SHAPE01413,46.187664,11.329881,1253
SHAPE01413,46.187805,11.329765,1254
SHAPE01413,46.188705,11.328948,1255
SHAPE01413,46.1889,11.328849,1256
SHAPE01413,46.18908,11.328837,1257
SHAPE01413,46.189465,11.328914,1258
SHAPE01413,46.189617,11.328908,1259
SHAPE01413,46.189774,11.328841,1260
SHAPE01413,46.189957,11.328688,1261
SHAPE01413,46.190105,11.328552,1262
SHAPE01413,46.190292,11.328427,1263
SHAPE01413,46.19072,11.328213,1264
SHAPE01413,46.19099,11.328085,1265
SHAPE01413,46.191406,11.327892,1266
SHAPE01413,46.191807,11.327703,1267
SHAPE01413,46.191998,11.327689,1268
SHAPE01413,46.192184,11.327751,1269
SHAPE01413,46.192345,11.327847,1270
SHAPE01413,46.192467,11.327894,1271
SHAPE01413,46.19257,11.327896,1272
SHAPE01413,46.19292,11.327735,1273
SHAPE01413,46.19308,11.32769,1274
SHAPE01413,46.193283,11.327684,1275
SHAPE01413,46.19397,11.327798,1276
SHAPE01413,46.194122,11.327823,1277
SHAPE01413,46.19427,11.327829,1278
SHAPE01413,46.19427,11.327829,1279
SHAPE01413,46.19441,11.327836,1280
SHAPE01413,46.194748,11.327852,1281
SHAPE01413,46.19494,11.327874,1282
SHAPE01413,46.195053,11.327923,1283
SHAPE01413,46.19517,11.328019,1284
SHAPE01413,46.19562,11.328422,1285
SHAPE01413,46.19572,11.328473,1286
SHAPE01413,46.19575,11.328491,1287
SHAPE01413,46.1958,11.328514,1288
SHAPE01413,46.195873,11.328538,1289
SHAPE01413,46.19596,11.328567,1290
SHAPE01413,46.196384,11.328695,1291
SHAPE01413,46.19681,11.328825,1292
SHAPE01413,46.196945,11.32886,1293
SHAPE01413,46.197132,11.328891,1294
SHAPE01413,46.197342,11.328907,1295
SHAPE01413,46.197525,11.328914,1296
SHAPE01413,46.197693,11.328932,1297
SHAPE01413,46.197945,11.328918,1298
SHAPE01413,46.198162,11.328827,1299
SHAPE01413,46.19833,11.328712,1300
SHAPE01413,46.198456,11.32856,1301
SHAPE01413,46.19863,11.328261,1302
SHAPE01413,46.198967,11.327708,1303
SHAPE01413,46.198967,11.327708,1304
SHAPE01413,46.1993,11.327156,1305
SHAPE01413,46.199364,11.327006,1306
SHAPE01413,46.1994,11.326842,1307
SHAPE01413,46.199455,11.326523,1308
SHAPE01413,46.199535,11.326118,1309
SHAPE01413,46.19961,11.325919,1310
SHAPE01413,46.19968,11.325797,1311
SHAPE01413,46.199818,11.325677,1312
SHAPE01413,46.199993,11.325631,1313
SHAPE01413,46.200134,11.325648,1314
SHAPE01413,46.200356,11.325647,1315
SHAPE01413,46.200447,11.325614,1316
SHAPE01413,46.20054,11.325552,1317
SHAPE01413,46.20065,11.325412,1318
SHAPE01413,46.20097,11.324999,1319
SHAPE01413,46.201473,11.324367,1320
SHAPE01413,46.201637,11.324244,1321
SHAPE01413,46.201797,11.324151,1322
SHAPE01413,46.2021,11.324098,1323
SHAPE01413,46.2026,11.324076,1324
SHAPE01413,46.204136,11.323983,1325
SHAPE01413,46.20435,11.32396,1326
SHAPE01413,46.204575,11.323874,1327
SHAPE01413,46.20498,11.323627,1328
SHAPE01413,46.20542,11.323463,1329
SHAPE01413,46.20566,11.323473,1330
SHAPE01413,46.205944,11.323551,1331
SHAPE01413,46.206158,11.323602,1332
SHAPE01413,46.206436,11.323682,1333
SHAPE01413,46.206436,11.323682,1334
SHAPE01413,46.20657,11.323721,1335
SHAPE01413,46.206696,11.323796,1336
SHAPE01413,46.206806,11.32392,1337
SHAPE01413,46.206898,11.324046,1338
SHAPE01413,46.20694,11.324104,1339
SHAPE01413,46.207047,11.324263,1340
SHAPE01413,46.20713,11.324464,1341
SHAPE01413,46.207172,11.32461,1342
SHAPE01413,46.207172,11.324654,1343
SHAPE01413,46.20718,11.324742,1344
SHAPE01413,46.207172,11.324924,1345
SHAPE01413,46.20714,11.325075,1346
SHAPE01413,46.20706,11.32548,1347
SHAPE01413,46.206963,11.326013,1348
SHAPE01413,46.20695,11.326355,1349
SHAPE01413,46.20699,11.326556,1350
SHAPE01413,46.207043,11.326723,1351
SHAPE01413,46.20716,11.326942,1352
SHAPE01413,46.207317,11.327147,1353
SHAPE01413,46.207535,11.327477,1354
SHAPE01413,46.207684,11.327655,1355
SHAPE01413,46.20772,11.32768,1356
SHAPE01413,46.20772,11.32768,1357
SHAPE01413,46.207684,11.327655,1358
SHAPE01413,46.207535,11.327477,1359
SHAPE01413,46.207443,11.327487,1360
SHAPE01413,46.207355,11.327591,1361
SHAPE01413,46.20736,11.327714,1362
SHAPE01413,46.20739,11.327813,1363
SHAPE01413,46.20756,11.328079,1364
SHAPE01413,46.207783,11.328291,1365
SHAPE01413,46.20797,11.3284,1366
SHAPE01413,46.208138,11.328444,1367
SHAPE01413,46.208897,11.328464,1368
SHAPE01413,46.209087,11.328488,1369
SHAPE01413,46.20957,11.328596,1370
SHAPE01413,46.209812,11.32868,1371
SHAPE01413,46.210064,11.328858,1372
SHAPE01413,46.21038,11.329144,1373
SHAPE01413,46.21059,11.329302,1374
SHAPE01413,46.210835,11.329569,1375
SHAPE01413,46.211014,11.329762,1376
SHAPE01413,46.211124,11.329805,1377
SHAPE01413,46.211243,11.329814,1378
SHAPE01413,46.211746,11.329714,1379
SHAPE01413,46.211903,11.329735,1380
SHAPE01413,46.21212,11.329815,1381
SHAPE01413,46.21228,11.32994,1382
SHAPE01413,46.212467,11.330174,1383
SHAPE01413,46.212723,11.330571,1384
SHAPE01413,46.212856,11.3307,1385
SHAPE01413,46.213,11.330787,1386
SHAPE01413,46.21319,11.330807,1387
SHAPE01413,46.21334,11.330791,1388
SHAPE01413,46.213436,11.330752,1389
SHAPE01413,46.213543,11.330692,1390
SHAPE01413,46.213688,11.330561,1391
SHAPE01413,46.21409,11.329956,1392
SHAPE01413,46.214203,11.329841,1393
SHAPE01413,46.214375,11.329761,1394
SHAPE01413,46.214535,11.329692,1395
SHAPE01413,46.214573,11.329679,1396
SHAPE01413,46.21473,11.329561,1397
SHAPE01413,46.21483,11.329458,1398
SHAPE01413,46.214943,11.329281,1399
SHAPE01413,46.215214,11.328612,1400
SHAPE01413,46.215252,11.328297,1401
SHAPE01413,46.215256,11.328097,1402
SHAPE01413,46.215256,11.328097,1403
SHAPE01413,46.215267,11.327725,1404
SHAPE01413,46.215286,11.327343,1405
SHAPE01413,46.21535,11.327157,1406
SHAPE01413,46.215435,11.326982,1407
SHAPE01413,46.21567,11.326725,1408
SHAPE01413,46.215755,11.326644,1409
SHAPE01413,46.21586,11.326436,1410
SHAPE01413,46.21591,11.326246,1411
SHAPE01413,46.215927,11.326084,1412
SHAPE01413,46.215958,11.325778,1413
SHAPE01413,46.21605,11.325466,1414
SHAPE01413,46.21622,11.325026,1415
SHAPE01413,46.2165,11.324419,1416
SHAPE01413,46.216686,11.324275,1417
SHAPE01413,46.217133,11.324142,1418
SHAPE01413,46.217384,11.324105,1419
SHAPE01413,46.217384,11.324105,1420
SHAPE01413,46.217598,11.324075,1421
SHAPE01413,46.217728,11.324113,1422
SHAPE01413,46.217796,11.324152,1423
SHAPE01413,46.217846,11.324183,1424
SHAPE01413,46.217926,11.324244,1425
SHAPE01413,46.21814,11.324408,1426
SHAPE01413,46.218372,11.324641,1427
SHAPE01413,46.218594,11.32506,1428
SHAPE01413,46.21878,11.325433,1429
SHAPE01413,46.218918,11.325657,1430
SHAPE01413,46.21908,11.325807,1431
SHAPE01413,46.21914,11.325818,1432
SHAPE01413,46.21914,11.325818,1433
SHAPE01413,46.219296,11.32585,1434
SHAPE01413,46.219353,11.325863,1435
SHAPE01413,46.219563,11.32591,1436
SHAPE01413,46.219616,11.325943,1437
SHAPE01413,46.21965,11.326007,1438
SHAPE01413,46.21967,11.326093,1439
SHAPE01413,46.21966,11.326129,1440
SHAPE01413,46.219635,11.326179,1441
SHAPE01413,46.2196,11.326222,1442
SHAPE01413,46.21953,11.32627,1443
SHAPE01413,46.218857,11.32662,1444
SHAPE01413,46.218624,11.326648,1445
SHAPE01413,46.21817,11.326675,1446
SHAPE01413,46.21817,11.326675,1447
SHAPE01413,46.217632,11.326708,1448
SHAPE01413,46.217567,11.326739,1449
SHAPE01413,46.21744,11.326822,1450
SHAPE01413,46.21733,11.326961,1451
SHAPE01413,46.21732,11.326979,1452
SHAPE01413,46.217175,11.327117,1453
SHAPE01413,46.217155,11.327137,1454
SHAPE01413,46.217117,11.327154,1455
SHAPE01415,46.012817,11.266709,1
SHAPE01415,46.0128,11.266752,2
SHAPE01415,46.012733,11.266856,3
SHAPE01415,46.012596,11.267116,4
SHAPE01415,46.012527,11.267257,5
SHAPE01415,46.01251,11.267328,6
SHAPE01415,46.01248,11.267411,7
SHAPE01415,46.0124,11.267761,8
SHAPE01415,46.012386,11.267833,9
SHAPE01415,46.0123,11.268223,10
SHAPE01415,46.01221,11.2686,11
SHAPE01415,46.01227,11.268766,12
SHAPE01415,46.012165,11.268931,13
SHAPE01415,46.01211,11.269012,14
SHAPE01415,46.01205,11.269306,15
SHAPE01415,46.012035,11.269383,16
SHAPE01415,46.0119,11.269821,17
SHAPE01415,46.011887,11.269867,18
SHAPE01415,46.011868,11.269934,19
SHAPE01415,46.01184,11.270027,20
SHAPE01415,46.011826,11.270095,21
SHAPE01415,46.011806,11.270174,22
SHAPE01415,46.011784,11.270286,23
SHAPE01415,46.011784,11.270329,24
SHAPE01415,46.011784,11.270464,25
SHAPE01415,46.011795,11.270617,26
SHAPE01415,46.011795,11.270645,27
SHAPE01415,46.011795,11.270648,28
SHAPE01415,46.01184,11.271068,29
SHAPE01415,46.011997,11.271797,30
SHAPE01415,46.012,11.27182,31
SHAPE01415,46.01207,11.272119,32
SHAPE01415,46.012108,11.272473,33
SHAPE01415,46.012108,11.272645,34
SHAPE01415,46.012085,11.272805,35
SHAPE01415,46.012047,11.272897,36
SHAPE01415,46.011997,11.272943,37
SHAPE01415,46.011948,11.272971,38
SHAPE01415,46.0119,11.27298,39
SHAPE01415,46.011856,11.272983,40
SHAPE01415,46.011803,11.272959,41
SHAPE01415,46.01176,11.272902,42
SHAPE01415,46.01169,11.272779,43
SHAPE01415,46.011536,11.272518,44
SHAPE01415,46.011143,11.272177,45
SHAPE01415,46.010975,11.272098,46
SHAPE01415,46.010788,11.272098,47
SHAPE01415,46.010654,11.272202,48
SHAPE01415,46.01043,11.272624,49
SHAPE01415,46.01023,11.273063,50
SHAPE01415,46.010086,11.273549,51
SHAPE01415,46.00984,11.274361,52
SHAPE01415,46.009613,11.274863,53
SHAPE01415,46.009087,11.275612,54
SHAPE01415,46.00862,11.276191,55
SHAPE01415,46.008137,11.277019,56
SHAPE01415,46.007954,11.277581,57
SHAPE01415,46.007736,11.278169,58
SHAPE01415,46.00739,11.278825,59
SHAPE01415,46.007057,11.279393,60
SHAPE01415,46.006798,11.279957,61
SHAPE01415,46.006638,11.28053,62
SHAPE01415,46.00647,11.281252,63
SHAPE01415,46.0063,11.281751,64
SHAPE01415,46.006252,11.282395,65
SHAPE01415,46.006252,11.282621,66
SHAPE01415,46.006214,11.283525,67
SHAPE01415,46.006207,11.283734,68
SHAPE01415,46.005955,11.284877,69
SHAPE01415,46.0059,11.286276,70
SHAPE01415,46.00575,11.289983,71
SHAPE01415,46.00571,11.290396,72
SHAPE01415,46.005684,11.290727,73
SHAPE01415,46.005672,11.290853,74
SHAPE01415,46.005665,11.290893,75
SHAPE01415,46.00564,11.290951,76
SHAPE01415,46.006012,11.291392,77
SHAPE01415,46.00609,11.29148,78
SHAPE01415,46.006145,11.291546,79
SHAPE01415,46.00616,11.291563,80
SHAPE01415,46.006344,11.291786,81
SHAPE01415,46.00639,11.291843,82
SHAPE01415,46.00639,11.291843,83
SHAPE01415,46.006786,11.292326,84
SHAPE01415,46.007072,11.292672,85
SHAPE01415,46.007187,11.292798,86
SHAPE01415,46.007263,11.292832,87
SHAPE01415,46.007317,11.292852,88
SHAPE01415,46.00731,11.29292,89
SHAPE01415,46.007317,11.292988,90
SHAPE01415,46.007336,11.293049,91
SHAPE01415,46.007374,11.293095,92
SHAPE01415,46.007416,11.29312,93
SHAPE01415,46.007458,11.293125,94
SHAPE01415,46.007504,11.293109,95
SHAPE01415,46.00753,11.293198,96
SHAPE01415,46.00759,11.2933,97
SHAPE01415,46.00781,11.293709,98
SHAPE01415,46.00797,11.294084,99
SHAPE01415,46.008232,11.294785,100
SHAPE01415,46.008385,11.295216,101
SHAPE01415,46.008404,11.295291,102
SHAPE01415,46.00851,11.295687,103
SHAPE01415,46.008533,11.295786,104
SHAPE01415,46.008602,11.296042,105
SHAPE01415,46.008713,11.29647,106
SHAPE01415,46.008858,11.297039,107
SHAPE01415,46.008984,11.297526,108
SHAPE01415,46.00905,11.29777,109
SHAPE01415,46.009106,11.29791,110
SHAPE01415,46.009167,11.298028,111
SHAPE01415,46.00923,11.298117,112
SHAPE01415,46.00929,11.298182,113
SHAPE01415,46.009434,11.298305,114
SHAPE01415,46.00954,11.29835,115
SHAPE01415,46.009644,11.298376,116
SHAPE01415,46.00979,11.298415,117
SHAPE01415,46.00996,11.298461,118
SHAPE01415,46.010067,11.298506,119
SHAPE01415,46.010124,11.298644,120
SHAPE01415,46.010178,11.29884,121
SHAPE01415,46.0101,11.298994,122
SHAPE01415,46.0101,11.298994,123
SHAPE01415,46.010094,11.299009,124
SHAPE01415,46.010036,11.299128,125
SHAPE01415,46.010017,11.299169,126
SHAPE01415,46.00952,11.30022,127
SHAPE01415,46.0092,11.300888,128
SHAPE01415,46.009014,11.301382,129
SHAPE01415,46.008854,11.301881,130
SHAPE01415,46.00877,11.302279,131
SHAPE01415,46.00875,11.302382,132
SHAPE01415,46.008724,11.302495,133
SHAPE01415,46.0087,11.302657,134
SHAPE01415,46.00863,11.303236,135
SHAPE01415,46.008427,11.305369,136
SHAPE01415,46.008408,11.305559,137
SHAPE01415,46.008327,11.306478,138
SHAPE01415,46.00824,11.307345,139
SHAPE01415,46.00889,11.307386,140
SHAPE01415,46.008846,11.307878,141
SHAPE01415,46.00882,11.308096,142
SHAPE01415,46.00877,11.308267,143
SHAPE01415,46.008713,11.308401,144
SHAPE01415,46.008648,11.308604,145
SHAPE01419,45.81878,10.956944,1
SHAPE01419,45.81857,10.957269,2
SHAPE01419,45.818745,10.957363,3
SHAPE01419,45.818916,10.957628,4
SHAPE01419,45.819794,10.9589,5
SHAPE01419,45.819874,10.958952,6
SHAPE01419,45.819973,10.958904,7
SHAPE01419,45.8201,10.958832,8
SHAPE01419,45.82029,10.958608,9
SHAPE01419,45.820522,10.958961,10
SHAPE01419,45.82094,10.959434,11
SHAPE01419,45.82113,10.959521,12
SHAPE01419,45.8216,10.960276,13
SHAPE01419,45.822094,10.96106,14
SHAPE01419,45.82221,10.961184,15
SHAPE01419,45.82234,10.961296,16
SHAPE01419,45.82245,10.961383,17
SHAPE01419,45.82255,10.961431,18
SHAPE01419,45.822697,10.961474,19
SHAPE01419,45.823036,10.961531,20
SHAPE01419,45.824265,10.96176,21
SHAPE01419,45.82431,10.961784,22
SHAPE01419,45.82435,10.961845,23
SHAPE01419,45.824364,10.96192,24
SHAPE01419,45.824364,10.961962,25
SHAPE01419,45.824356,10.962013,26
SHAPE01419,45.824333,10.962055,27
SHAPE01419,45.82429,10.962087,28
SHAPE01419,45.82424,10.962099,29
SHAPE01419,45.823845,10.962053,30
SHAPE01419,45.823444,10.962028,31
SHAPE01419,45.823246,10.962046,32
SHAPE01419,45.82208,10.962466,33
SHAPE01419,45.822014,10.962538,34
SHAPE01419,45.822002,10.962634,35
SHAPE01419,45.822025,10.962728,36
SHAPE01419,45.82208,10.962802,37
SHAPE01419,45.82214,10.962822,38
SHAPE01419,45.822365,10.962852,39
SHAPE01419,45.822365,10.962852,40
SHAPE01419,45.8228,10.962927,41
SHAPE01419,45.823017,10.962918,42
SHAPE01419,45.823254,10.962872,43
SHAPE01419,45.8238,10.962693,44
SHAPE01419,45.82384,10.962689,45
SHAPE01419,45.823902,10.962721,46
SHAPE01419,45.823944,10.962803,47
SHAPE01419,45.823936,10.962914,48
SHAPE01419,45.823914,10.962973,49
SHAPE01419,45.82388,10.963014,50
SHAPE01419,45.82369,10.963166,51
SHAPE01419,45.82326,10.963492,52
SHAPE01419,45.823036,10.963763,53
SHAPE01419,45.82287,10.963962,54
SHAPE01419,45.822514,10.964411,55
SHAPE01419,45.8223,10.964635,56
SHAPE01419,45.821808,10.965002,57
SHAPE01419,45.82122,10.965368,58
SHAPE01419,45.821125,10.965464,59
SHAPE01419,45.820995,10.965594,60
SHAPE01419,45.82094,10.96569,61
SHAPE01419,45.820892,10.965805,62
SHAPE01419,45.82087,10.9659,63
SHAPE01419,45.820847,10.966019,64
SHAPE01419,45.82084,10.966213,65
SHAPE01419,45.82086,10.966375,66
SHAPE01419,45.820927,10.966597,67
SHAPE01419,45.820995,10.966691,68
SHAPE01419,45.821075,10.966784,69
SHAPE01419,45.821133,10.966886,70
SHAPE01419,45.821266,10.967208,71
SHAPE01419,45.821346,10.967367,72
SHAPE01419,45.82138,10.967191,73
SHAPE01419,45.82135,10.967048,74
SHAPE01419,45.82135,10.967048,75
SHAPE01419,45.821323,10.966988,76
SHAPE01419,45.821278,10.966915,77
SHAPE01419,45.821255,10.966959,78
SHAPE01419,45.82124,10.967039,79
SHAPE01419,45.82124,10.967101,80
SHAPE01419,45.821266,10.967208,81
SHAPE01419,45.821346,10.967367,82
SHAPE01419,45.82135,10.967446,83
SHAPE01419,45.821392,10.967651,84
SHAPE01419,45.82145,10.967905,85
SHAPE01419,45.821484,10.968098,86
SHAPE01419,45.821533,10.96841,87
SHAPE01419,45.82153,10.968574,88
SHAPE01419,45.821507,10.968693,89
SHAPE01419,45.821487,10.968741,90
SHAPE01419,45.821472,10.968781,91
SHAPE01419,45.82116,10.969194,92
SHAPE01419,45.82098,10.96946,93
SHAPE01419,45.82088,10.969719,94
SHAPE01419,45.820595,10.970694,95
SHAPE01419,45.820568,10.97079,96
SHAPE01419,45.820568,10.97079,97
SHAPE01419,45.820484,10.971081,98
SHAPE01419,45.82048,10.971252,99
SHAPE01419,45.820507,10.971429,100
SHAPE01419,45.820576,10.971644,101
SHAPE01419,45.820618,10.971786,102
SHAPE01419,45.82063,10.971865,103
SHAPE01419,45.82063,10.971948,104
SHAPE01419,45.820614,10.972078,105
SHAPE01419,45.82058,10.97221,106
SHAPE01419,45.820545,10.97239,107
SHAPE01419,45.820507,10.972637,108
SHAPE01419,45.82048,10.972824,109
SHAPE01419,45.820473,10.972909,110
SHAPE01419,45.82045,10.973083,111
SHAPE01419,45.820427,10.973244,112
SHAPE01419,45.82042,10.973365,113
SHAPE01419,45.820396,10.973865,114
SHAPE01419,45.820366,10.974016,115
SHAPE01419,45.820297,10.974384,116
SHAPE01419,45.82025,10.97463,117
SHAPE01419,45.820232,10.97508,118
SHAPE01419,45.82021,10.975199,119
SHAPE01419,45.820168,10.975307,120
SHAPE01419,45.820114,10.975413,121
SHAPE01419,45.820084,10.975506,122
SHAPE01419,45.820076,10.975557,123
SHAPE01419,45.82006,10.975656,124
SHAPE01419,45.82006,10.975656,125
SHAPE01419,45.820076,10.975557,126
SHAPE01419,45.820004,10.975491,127
SHAPE01419,45.81984,10.975542,128
SHAPE01419,45.819813,10.97553,129
SHAPE01419,45.819656,10.975461,130
SHAPE01419,45.819454,10.9754,131
SHAPE01419,45.81938,10.975399,132
SHAPE01419,45.81935,10.97538,133
SHAPE01419,45.819317,10.975362,134
SHAPE01419,45.81918,10.975194,135
SHAPE01419,45.819107,10.975091,136
SHAPE01419,45.819057,10.975008,137
SHAPE01419,45.819057,10.975008,138
SHAPE01419,45.81905,10.974997,139
SHAPE01419,45.81902,10.974873,140
SHAPE01419,45.819016,10.974759,141
SHAPE01419,45.81902,10.974651,142
SHAPE01419,45.819046,10.974482,143
SHAPE01419,45.819084,10.97438,144
SHAPE01419,45.81917,10.974287,145
SHAPE01419,45.819206,10.974187,146
SHAPE01419,45.819332,10.973781,147
SHAPE01419,45.819374,10.973485,148
SHAPE01419,45.81941,10.973272,149
SHAPE01419,45.8195,10.972635,150
SHAPE01419,45.8195,10.972425,151
SHAPE01419,45.81944,10.972236,152
SHAPE01419,45.81857,10.970824,153
SHAPE01419,45.818436,10.970596,154
SHAPE01419,45.818367,10.970361,155
SHAPE01419,45.818348,10.970188,156
SHAPE01419,45.818348,10.970013,157
SHAPE01419,45.818363,10.969838,158
SHAPE01419,45.81841,10.969751,159
SHAPE01419,45.818474,10.969677,160
SHAPE01419,45.81861,10.969581,161
SHAPE01419,45.81865,10.96953,162
SHAPE01419,45.818672,10.969467,163
SHAPE01419,45.818672,10.969411,164
SHAPE01419,45.81865,10.969365,165
SHAPE01419,45.818638,10.969353,166
SHAPE01419,45.8186,10.969334,167
SHAPE01419,45.818527,10.969339,168
SHAPE01419,45.81837,10.96938,169
SHAPE01419,45.81823,10.969441,170
SHAPE01419,45.818115,10.969556,171
SHAPE01419,45.818024,10.969653,172
SHAPE01419,45.8179,10.969779,173
SHAPE01419,45.817593,10.96997,174
SHAPE01419,45.81748,10.969963,175
SHAPE01419,45.8174,10.969927,176
SHAPE01419,45.81727,10.969688,177
SHAPE01419,45.817154,10.969468,178
SHAPE01419,45.817097,10.969328,179
SHAPE01419,45.817024,10.969292,180
SHAPE01419,45.81702,10.969316,181
SHAPE01419,45.81702,10.969316,182
SHAPE01419,45.817024,10.969292,183
SHAPE01419,45.817028,10.969126,184
SHAPE01419,45.817,10.968966,185
SHAPE01419,45.81696,10.96886,186
SHAPE01419,45.816853,10.968748,187
SHAPE01419,45.816517,10.968395,188
SHAPE01419,45.81631,10.968134,189
SHAPE01419,45.816227,10.967961,190
SHAPE01419,45.816097,10.967741,191
SHAPE01419,45.815845,10.966856,192
SHAPE01419,45.81581,10.96671,193
SHAPE01419,45.81573,10.96656,194
SHAPE01419,45.815613,10.966439,195
SHAPE01419,45.81545,10.966396,196
SHAPE01419,45.815395,10.966386,197
SHAPE01419,45.81529,10.966305,198
SHAPE01419,45.815247,10.96626,199
SHAPE01419,45.815205,10.966176,200
SHAPE01419,45.815197,10.966114,201
SHAPE01419,45.8152,10.965981,202
SHAPE01419,45.81522,10.965782,203
SHAPE01419,45.815193,10.965568,204
SHAPE01419,45.815144,10.965389,205
SHAPE01419,45.81501,10.965117,206
SHAPE01419,45.814953,10.965034,207
SHAPE01419,45.814777,10.964782,208
SHAPE01419,45.814667,10.964432,209
SHAPE01419,45.81444,10.96417,210
SHAPE01419,45.814423,10.964114,211
SHAPE01419,45.814423,10.963998,212
SHAPE01419,45.814423,10.963956,213
SHAPE01419,45.814423,10.963956,214
SHAPE01419,45.814426,10.963793,215
SHAPE01419,45.81438,10.963626,216
SHAPE01419,45.814224,10.963441,217
SHAPE01419,45.813946,10.963049,218
SHAPE01419,45.813847,10.962877,219
SHAPE01419,45.81374,10.962695,220
SHAPE01419,45.813663,10.962567,221
SHAPE01419,45.81365,10.962441,222
SHAPE01419,45.81376,10.962068,223
SHAPE01419,45.81378,10.961945,224
SHAPE01419,45.81378,10.961843,225
SHAPE01419,45.81377,10.961683,226
SHAPE01419,45.81376,10.961525,227
SHAPE01419,45.813625,10.961005,228
SHAPE01419,45.813618,10.960908,229
SHAPE01419,45.81363,10.960814,230
SHAPE01419,45.8137,10.960569,231
SHAPE01419,45.813736,10.960463,232
SHAPE01419,45.813732,10.960391,233
SHAPE01419,45.81371,10.960317,234
SHAPE01419,45.813465,10.960012,235
SHAPE01419,45.81341,10.959915,236
SHAPE01419,45.813313,10.959467,237
SHAPE01419,45.813126,10.95888,238
SHAPE01419,45.813107,10.958774,239
SHAPE01419,45.813103,10.958648,240
SHAPE01419,45.813114,10.958513,241
SHAPE01419,45.813152,10.958393,242
SHAPE01419,45.813175,10.958303,243
SHAPE01419,45.813194,10.95817,244
SHAPE01419,45.813236,10.957587,245
SHAPE01419,45.813263,10.956981,246
SHAPE01419,45.813305,10.95662,247
SHAPE01419,45.813324,10.956444,248
SHAPE01419,45.813316,10.956344,249
SHAPE01419,45.8133,10.956216,250
SHAPE01419,45.81328,10.956128,251
SHAPE01419,45.81326,10.95608,252
SHAPE01419,45.813232,10.956039,253
SHAPE01419,45.81314,10.955941,254
SHAPE01419,45.812862,10.955729,255
SHAPE01419,45.81268,10.955517,256
SHAPE01419,45.81262,10.955387,257
SHAPE01419,45.812492,10.955117,258
SHAPE01419,45.812424,10.955006,259
SHAPE01419,45.812134,10.954569,260
SHAPE01419,45.812077,10.954417,261
SHAPE01419,45.81206,10.954222,262
SHAPE01419,45.81206,10.954096,263
SHAPE01419,45.81209,10.953943,264
SHAPE01419,45.81217,10.953772,265
SHAPE01419,45.81219,10.953621,266
SHAPE01419,45.81217,10.953603,267
SHAPE01419,45.81215,10.953571,268
SHAPE01419,45.81213,10.953522,269
SHAPE01419,45.812122,10.953475,270
SHAPE01419,45.812134,10.953415,271
SHAPE01419,45.812153,10.953376,272
SHAPE01419,45.812187,10.953347,273
SHAPE01419,45.812542,10.953046,274
SHAPE01419,45.81273,10.952872,275
SHAPE01419,45.81291,10.952685,276
SHAPE01419,45.81294,10.952607,277
SHAPE01419,45.812923,10.952529,278
SHAPE01419,45.81289,10.952484,279
SHAPE01419,45.812843,10.952492,280
SHAPE01419,45.812744,10.952615,281
SHAPE01419,45.812664,10.952723,282
SHAPE01419,45.812542,10.952795,283
SHAPE01419,45.812305,10.952795,284
SHAPE01419,45.81224,10.952816,285
SHAPE01419,45.81218,10.95287,286
SHAPE01419,45.81209,10.952988,287
SHAPE01419,45.811783,10.953372,288
SHAPE01419,45.811634,10.953397,289
SHAPE01419,45.811504,10.953389,290
SHAPE01419,45.81142,10.953394,291
SHAPE01419,45.811333,10.95343,292
SHAPE01419,45.811256,10.953491,293
SHAPE01419,45.811115,10.953608,294
SHAPE01419,45.810917,10.953799,295
SHAPE01419,45.810772,10.953917,296
SHAPE01419,45.81069,10.953952,297
SHAPE01419,45.810616,10.953972,298
SHAPE01419,45.810326,10.953996,299
SHAPE01419,45.810272,10.953998,300
SHAPE01419,45.810272,10.953998,301
SHAPE01419,45.81008,10.954006,302
SHAPE01419,45.809998,10.953952,303
SHAPE01419,45.8099,10.953855,304
SHAPE01419,45.80979,10.953737,305
SHAPE01419,45.809704,10.95368,306
SHAPE01419,45.80959,10.953657,307
SHAPE01419,45.809475,10.953646,308
SHAPE01419,45.80928,10.953675,309
SHAPE01419,45.80921,10.953697,310
SHAPE01419,45.809128,10.953737,311
SHAPE01419,45.808914,10.953853,312
SHAPE01419,45.808872,10.953856,313
SHAPE01419,45.808823,10.953845,314
SHAPE01419,45.808773,10.953819,315
SHAPE01419,45.80865,10.953732,316
SHAPE01419,45.808315,10.95347,317
SHAPE01419,45.808247,10.953395,318
SHAPE01419,45.808247,10.953395,319
SHAPE01419,45.808113,10.953253,320
SHAPE01419,45.80775,10.953113,321
SHAPE01419,45.807533,10.952999,322
SHAPE01419,45.80722,10.952547,323
SHAPE01419,45.80681,10.952182,324
SHAPE01419,45.806595,10.952062,325
SHAPE01419,45.80645,10.952045,326
SHAPE01419,45.80638,10.952077,327
SHAPE01419,45.806313,10.952127,328
SHAPE01419,45.80629,10.952168,329
SHAPE01419,45.80629,10.952168,330
SHAPE01419,45.806213,10.952301,331
SHAPE01419,45.806137,10.952515,332
SHAPE01419,45.806087,10.952685,333
SHAPE01419,45.806046,10.952857,334
SHAPE01419,45.806046,10.952957,335
SHAPE01419,45.806084,10.953051,336
SHAPE01419,45.80615,10.953097,337
SHAPE01419,45.806232,10.953092,338
SHAPE01419,45.806484,10.953087,339
SHAPE01419,45.8066,10.953121,340
SHAPE01419,45.806698,10.953204,341
SHAPE01419,45.806805,10.953271,342
SHAPE01419,45.80692,10.953378,343
SHAPE01419,45.80702,10.953504,344
SHAPE01419,45.8071,10.953737,345
SHAPE01419,45.80717,10.954055,346
SHAPE01419,45.807167,10.954253,347
SHAPE01419,45.807137,10.954445,348
SHAPE01419,45.807148,10.954643,349
SHAPE01419,45.8072,10.954729,350
SHAPE01419,45.807255,10.954821,351
SHAPE01419,45.807365,10.954984,352
SHAPE01419,45.80743,10.955104,353
SHAPE01419,45.80742,10.955259,354
SHAPE01419,45.8074,10.955684,355
SHAPE01419,45.80741,10.955861,356
SHAPE01419,45.80745,10.956059,357
SHAPE01419,45.807556,10.956286,358
SHAPE01419,45.807613,10.956487,359
SHAPE01419,45.807636,10.956732,360
SHAPE01419,45.807636,10.957193,361
SHAPE01419,45.80769,10.957485,362
SHAPE01419,45.807713,10.957622,363
SHAPE01419,45.80814,10.958523,364
SHAPE01419,45.80837,10.958952,365
SHAPE01419,45.80844,10.959195,366
SHAPE01419,45.808464,10.959412,367
SHAPE01419,45.808483,10.959483,368
SHAPE01419,45.8085,10.959538,369
SHAPE01419,45.808563,10.959682,370
SHAPE01419,45.808876,10.96012,371
SHAPE01419,45.808956,10.960253,372
SHAPE01419,45.80901,10.960402,373
SHAPE01419,45.809044,10.960585,374
SHAPE01419,45.809105,10.961065,375
SHAPE01419,45.809128,10.961247,376
SHAPE01419,45.809116,10.961475,377
SHAPE01419,45.809013,10.961954,378
SHAPE01419,45.808983,10.962754,379
SHAPE01419,45.808994,10.962925,380
SHAPE01419,45.80907,10.963144,381
SHAPE01419,45.80918,10.963373,382
SHAPE01419,45.80921,10.963548,383
SHAPE01419,45.80921,10.963685,384
SHAPE01419,45.809174,10.963905,385
SHAPE01419,45.809116,10.964107,386
SHAPE01419,45.809017,10.96435,387
SHAPE01419,45.80888,10.964607,388
SHAPE01419,45.808826,10.965123,389
SHAPE01419,45.808712,10.965514,390
SHAPE01419,45.80869,10.965893,391
SHAPE01419,45.80871,10.966139,392
SHAPE01419,45.80869,10.966297,393
SHAPE01419,45.80861,10.966817,394
SHAPE01419,45.80859,10.967175,395
SHAPE01419,45.808613,10.967515,396
SHAPE01419,45.808693,10.967857,397
SHAPE01419,45.808693,10.967857,398
SHAPE01419,45.80874,10.96805,399
SHAPE01419,45.808754,10.968328,400
SHAPE01419,45.808716,10.968762,401
SHAPE01419,45.808765,10.968938,402
SHAPE01419,45.808865,10.969256,403
SHAPE01419,45.808937,10.969386,404
SHAPE01419,45.809,10.969506,405
SHAPE01419,45.80903,10.969623,406
SHAPE01419,45.809032,10.96977,407
SHAPE01419,45.809002,10.969949,408
SHAPE01419,45.80891,10.97023,409
SHAPE01419,45.808895,10.970386,410
SHAPE01419,45.808903,10.970596,411
SHAPE01419,45.808903,10.970731,412
SHAPE01419,45.8089,10.970838,413
SHAPE01419,45.80886,10.970918,414
SHAPE01419,45.8088,10.970955,415
SHAPE01419,45.808613,10.970993,416
SHAPE01419,45.80839,10.970983,417
SHAPE01419,45.808186,10.97099,418
SHAPE01419,45.808117,10.970937,419
SHAPE01419,45.808075,10.970905,420
SHAPE01419,45.808037,10.970854,421
SHAPE01419,45.808037,10.970854,422
SHAPE01419,45.808075,10.970905,423
SHAPE01419,45.808117,10.970937,424
SHAPE01419,45.808186,10.97099,425
SHAPE01419,45.808125,10.971054,426
SHAPE01419,45.80809,10.971149,427
SHAPE01419,45.80802,10.971317,428
SHAPE01419,45.80794,10.971562,429
SHAPE01419,45.80786,10.971762,430
SHAPE01419,45.80773,10.971994,431
SHAPE01419,45.80767,10.97203,432
SHAPE01419,45.80759,10.972048,433
SHAPE01419,45.8075,10.972059,434
SHAPE01419,45.807404,10.972051,435
SHAPE01419,45.806953,10.971889,436
SHAPE01419,45.80659,10.971725,437
SHAPE01419,45.806477,10.971704,438
SHAPE01419,45.806362,10.971725,439
SHAPE01419,45.806206,10.971789,440
SHAPE01419,45.805225,10.972394,441
SHAPE01419,45.805107,10.972517,442
SHAPE01419,45.805023,10.972648,443
SHAPE01419,45.805008,10.972901,444
SHAPE01419,45.805027,10.973001,445
SHAPE01419,45.805077,10.973127,446
SHAPE01419,45.805206,10.973234,447
SHAPE01419,45.8054,10.973365,448
SHAPE01419,45.805622,10.973454,449
SHAPE01419,45.805706,10.973539,450
SHAPE01419,45.805767,10.973733,451
SHAPE01419,45.805763,10.973976,452
SHAPE01419,45.805744,10.974659,453
SHAPE01419,45.80575,10.975044,454
SHAPE01419,45.805786,10.975176,455
SHAPE01419,45.805607,10.975157,456
SHAPE01419,45.805607,10.975157,457
SHAPE01419,45.805786,10.975176,458
SHAPE01419,45.805832,10.975223,459
SHAPE01419,45.806023,10.975327,460
SHAPE01419,45.806656,10.975613,461
SHAPE01419,45.806908,10.975742,462
SHAPE01419,45.807026,10.975858,463
SHAPE01419,45.80714,10.976059,464
SHAPE01419,45.807224,10.976259,465
SHAPE01419,45.807285,10.97643,466
SHAPE01419,45.807396,10.976695,467
SHAPE01419,45.807503,10.976861,468
SHAPE01419,45.80785,10.977272,469
SHAPE01419,45.808144,10.977473,470
SHAPE01419,45.808273,10.977561,471
SHAPE01419,45.808556,10.977715,472
SHAPE01419,45.808556,10.977715,473
SHAPE01419,45.808685,10.977784,474
SHAPE01419,45.809658,10.978372,475
SHAPE01419,45.809834,10.978496,476
SHAPE01419,45.809937,10.978609,477
SHAPE01419,45.81029,10.979253,478
SHAPE01419,45.81029,10.979253,479
SHAPE01419,45.81058,10.979775,480
SHAPE01419,45.810497,10.979839,481
SHAPE01419,45.810448,10.979942,482
SHAPE01419,45.810436,10.980134,483
SHAPE01419,45.810608,10.980683,484
SHAPE01419,45.810642,10.980998,485
SHAPE01419,45.810646,10.981027,486
SHAPE01419,45.810696,10.98131,487
SHAPE01419,45.8108,10.981517,488
SHAPE01419,45.810875,10.981621,489
SHAPE01419,45.810883,10.981712,490
SHAPE01419,45.810852,10.981791,491
SHAPE01419,45.81081,10.981821,492
SHAPE01419,45.810764,10.981812,493
SHAPE01419,45.810722,10.981776,494
SHAPE01419,45.81067,10.981692,495
SHAPE01419,45.810608,10.981566,496
SHAPE01419,45.810486,10.981405,497
SHAPE01419,45.810387,10.98132,498
SHAPE01419,45.810246,10.981243,499
SHAPE01419,45.809917,10.981066,500
SHAPE01419,45.80965,10.980906,501
SHAPE01419,45.809486,10.980783,502
SHAPE01419,45.809425,10.980705,503
SHAPE01419,45.80927,10.980499,504
SHAPE01419,45.809177,10.980459,505
SHAPE01419,45.809113,10.980494,506
SHAPE01419,45.80909,10.980567,507
SHAPE01419,45.809097,10.98064,508
SHAPE01419,45.80916,10.980803,509
SHAPE01419,45.809193,10.980899,510
SHAPE01419,45.809288,10.981058,511
SHAPE01419,45.809288,10.981058,512
SHAPE01419,45.809376,10.98121,513
SHAPE01419,45.80945,10.981414,514
SHAPE01419,45.809517,10.98176,515
SHAPE01419,45.80961,10.982158,516
SHAPE01419,45.80967,10.982548,517
SHAPE01419,45.809685,10.982697,518
SHAPE01419,45.809673,10.982898,519
SHAPE01419,45.80961,10.983204,520
SHAPE01419,45.8096,10.983476,521
SHAPE01419,45.809612,10.983624,522
SHAPE01419,45.809597,10.983739,523
SHAPE01419,45.80956,10.983798,524
SHAPE01419,45.80952,10.983818,525
SHAPE01419,45.80949,10.983814,526
SHAPE01419,45.80946,10.983788,527
SHAPE01419,45.80943,10.98372,528
SHAPE01419,45.809402,10.983502,529
SHAPE01419,45.80938,10.983217,530
SHAPE01419,45.809345,10.983006,531
SHAPE01419,45.80925,10.982786,532
SHAPE01419,45.80911,10.982635,533
SHAPE01419,45.808926,10.982527,534
SHAPE01419,45.808598,10.982435,535
SHAPE01419,45.80839,10.982244,536
SHAPE01419,45.808235,10.982059,537
SHAPE01419,45.808083,10.981874,538
SHAPE01419,45.808083,10.981874,539
SHAPE01419,45.80794,10.981688,540
SHAPE01419,45.8077,10.981381,541
SHAPE01419,45.80757,10.981264,542
SHAPE01419,45.807446,10.981198,543
SHAPE01419,45.807053,10.981035,544
SHAPE01419,45.80667,10.980844,545
SHAPE01419,45.806618,10.980824,546
SHAPE01419,45.80621,10.980691,547
SHAPE01419,45.806034,10.980553,548
SHAPE01419,45.805916,10.980392,549
SHAPE01419,45.80583,10.980237,550
SHAPE01419,45.80579,10.980063,551
SHAPE01419,45.805782,10.979692,552
SHAPE01419,45.80577,10.97942,553
SHAPE01419,45.80575,10.979295,554
SHAPE01419,45.805706,10.979215,555
SHAPE01419,45.805614,10.979156,556
SHAPE01419,45.805515,10.979156,557
SHAPE01419,45.805496,10.979167,558
SHAPE01419,45.805496,10.979167,559
SHAPE01419,45.805447,10.979195,560
SHAPE01419,45.80538,10.979266,561
SHAPE01419,45.805187,10.979466,562
SHAPE01419,45.804955,10.979601,563
SHAPE01419,45.804752,10.979643,564
SHAPE01419,45.804527,10.979677,565
SHAPE01419,45.804268,10.979671,566
SHAPE01419,45.804058,10.979613,567
SHAPE01419,45.803833,10.97952,568
SHAPE01419,45.80341,10.979274,569
SHAPE01419,45.803123,10.979064,570
SHAPE01419,45.802776,10.978786,571
SHAPE01419,45.80252,10.978574,572
SHAPE01419,45.802353,10.978415,573
SHAPE01419,45.802208,10.978209,574
SHAPE01419,45.802135,10.978079,575
SHAPE01419,45.80207,10.977967,576
SHAPE01419,45.801964,10.977764,577
SHAPE01419,45.801876,10.977556,578
SHAPE01419,45.801846,10.977327,579
SHAPE01419,45.80183,10.977049,580
SHAPE01419,45.801815,10.976805,581
SHAPE01419,45.8018,10.976665,582
SHAPE01419,45.80174,10.976487,583
SHAPE01419,45.80162,10.976251,584
SHAPE01419,45.801495,10.976034,585
SHAPE01419,45.801315,10.975734,586
SHAPE01419,45.80115,10.975469,587
SHAPE01419,45.801094,10.975349,588
SHAPE01419,45.801056,10.975235,589
SHAPE01419,45.80104,10.975102,590
SHAPE01419,45.80105,10.974975,591
SHAPE01419,45.801105,10.974747,592
SHAPE01419,45.80112,10.974601,593
SHAPE01419,45.801105,10.97454,594
SHAPE01419,45.801067,10.974486,595
SHAPE01419,45.801018,10.974471,596
SHAPE01419,45.800957,10.974508,597
SHAPE01419,45.800896,10.974624,598
SHAPE01419,45.80084,10.974904,599
SHAPE01419,45.80073,10.975253,600
SHAPE01419,45.800617,10.97556,601
SHAPE01419,45.80053,10.975906,602
SHAPE01419,45.800484,10.976081,603
SHAPE01419,45.800484,10.976081,604
SHAPE01419,45.80046,10.976178,605
SHAPE01419,45.800457,10.976408,606
SHAPE01419,45.80048,10.976701,607
SHAPE01419,45.80052,10.976847,608
SHAPE01419,45.80058,10.977057,609
SHAPE01419,45.80059,10.977208,610
SHAPE01419,45.80056,10.977343,611
SHAPE01419,45.80052,10.977455,612
SHAPE01419,45.80047,10.977562,613
SHAPE01419,45.800346,10.977741,614
SHAPE01419,45.800224,10.978008,615
SHAPE01419,45.800144,10.978159,616
SHAPE01419,45.80007,10.978213,617
SHAPE01419,45.8,10.978198,618
SHAPE01419,45.799957,10.978141,619
SHAPE01419,45.79994,10.978076,620
SHAPE01419,45.79995,10.977954,621
SHAPE01419,45.800034,10.977734,622
SHAPE01419,45.800037,10.977603,623
SHAPE01419,45.79999,10.977497,624
SHAPE01419,45.799934,10.977428,625
SHAPE01419,45.799843,10.977376,626
SHAPE01419,45.799732,10.977343,627
SHAPE01419,45.799553,10.977237,628
SHAPE01419,45.799454,10.977085,629
SHAPE01419,45.799397,10.976962,630
SHAPE01419,45.799374,10.976842,631
SHAPE01419,45.799355,10.976618,632
SHAPE01419,45.799297,10.975131,633
SHAPE01419,45.79929,10.97492,634
SHAPE01419,45.799248,10.974753,635
SHAPE01419,45.799168,10.974622,636
SHAPE01419,45.799053,10.97454,637
SHAPE01419,45.798744,10.974418,638
SHAPE01419,45.798485,10.974314,639
SHAPE01419,45.798294,10.974227,640
SHAPE01419,45.797916,10.974071,641
SHAPE01419,45.79774,10.974002,642
SHAPE01419,45.797604,10.973881,643
SHAPE01419,45.79748,10.973638,644
SHAPE01419,45.797432,10.973581,645
SHAPE01419,45.79733,10.973515,646
SHAPE01419,45.797184,10.973534,647
SHAPE01419,45.797054,10.973617,648
SHAPE01419,45.796967,10.973719,649
SHAPE01419,45.796883,10.973779,650
SHAPE01419,45.796818,10.97379,651
SHAPE01419,45.796753,10.973769,652
SHAPE01419,45.796726,10.973757,653
SHAPE01419,45.79669,10.973739,654
SHAPE01419,45.796654,10.973669,655
SHAPE01419,45.796608,10.973573,656
SHAPE01419,45.796597,10.973429,657
SHAPE01419,45.79665,10.973187,658
SHAPE01419,45.796684,10.972969,659
SHAPE01419,45.796684,10.972773,660
SHAPE01419,45.796604,10.972495,661
SHAPE01419,45.796494,10.972374,662
SHAPE01419,45.796425,10.972313,663
SHAPE01419,45.796288,10.97227,664
SHAPE01419,45.796043,10.972215,665
SHAPE01419,45.795982,10.972185,666
SHAPE01419,45.79594,10.972138,667
SHAPE01419,45.795963,10.97233,668
SHAPE01419,45.79609,10.972649,669
SHAPE01419,45.796177,10.972862,670
SHAPE01419,45.796185,10.97303,671
SHAPE01419,45.79613,10.973188,672
SHAPE01419,45.795773,10.973737,673
SHAPE01419,45.795696,10.973835,674
SHAPE01419,45.79562,10.973909,675
SHAPE01419,45.795483,10.97401,676
SHAPE01419,45.79539,10.974108,677
SHAPE01419,45.79536,10.974232,678
SHAPE01419,45.795383,10.974292,679
SHAPE01425,46.309544,11.604918,1
SHAPE01425,46.30956,11.605021,2
SHAPE01425,46.30959,11.605193,3
SHAPE01425,46.3096,11.605252,4
SHAPE01425,46.30982,11.606589,5
SHAPE01425,46.309963,11.607155,6
SHAPE01425,46.310474,11.608949,7
SHAPE01425,46.31074,11.610028,8
SHAPE01425,46.310978,11.610744,9
SHAPE01425,46.31125,11.61141,10
SHAPE01425,46.311306,11.612637,11
SHAPE01425,46.31142,11.61357,12
SHAPE01425,46.311466,11.6146,13
SHAPE01425,46.31148,11.615514,14
SHAPE01425,46.31148,11.615514,15
SHAPE01425,46.3115,11.61648,16
SHAPE01425,46.31108,11.619542,17
SHAPE01425,46.311058,11.619879,18
SHAPE01425,46.311066,11.620028,19
SHAPE01425,46.311356,11.620998,20
SHAPE01425,46.311455,11.621494,21
SHAPE01425,46.311546,11.622027,22
SHAPE01425,46.311577,11.622458,23
SHAPE01425,46.311554,11.622836,24
SHAPE01425,46.311493,11.623478,25
SHAPE01425,46.311478,11.623921,26
SHAPE01425,46.311493,11.624516,27
SHAPE01425,46.31151,11.625392,28
SHAPE01425,46.311543,11.626154,29
SHAPE01425,46.311554,11.626624,30
SHAPE01425,46.311523,11.627287,31
SHAPE01425,46.31152,11.627728,32
SHAPE01425,46.31154,11.628256,33
SHAPE01425,46.311623,11.629142,34
SHAPE01425,46.31166,11.629502,35
SHAPE01425,46.311703,11.62981,36
SHAPE01425,46.311764,11.63003,37
SHAPE01425,46.31183,11.630176,38
SHAPE01425,46.31195,11.630336,39
SHAPE01425,46.312122,11.630494,40
SHAPE01425,46.312183,11.630569,41
SHAPE01425,46.31223,11.63063,42
SHAPE01425,46.312294,11.630749,43
SHAPE01425,46.312344,11.630864,44
SHAPE01425,46.312378,11.631041,45
SHAPE01425,46.31245,11.631796,46
SHAPE01425,46.31254,11.632565,47
SHAPE01425,46.312565,11.632872,48
SHAPE01425,46.31256,11.633052,49
SHAPE01425,46.31249,11.634005,50
SHAPE01425,46.3125,11.634436,51
SHAPE01425,46.31251,11.634995,52
SHAPE01425,46.31251,11.635193,53
SHAPE01425,46.31248,11.635398,54
SHAPE01425,46.312428,11.635653,55
SHAPE01425,46.31241,11.635927,56
SHAPE01425,46.31242,11.636106,57
SHAPE01425,46.312435,11.636281,58
SHAPE01425,46.31245,11.636426,59
SHAPE01425,46.312447,11.636602,60
SHAPE01425,46.312435,11.636693,61
SHAPE01425,46.312363,11.637003,62
SHAPE01425,46.312313,11.63721,63
SHAPE01425,46.312305,11.637327,64
SHAPE01425,46.312305,11.637485,65
SHAPE01425,46.31232,11.637585,66
SHAPE01425,46.312366,11.637776,67
SHAPE01425,46.31245,11.637938,68
SHAPE01425,46.312588,11.638153,69
SHAPE01425,46.312645,11.638274,70
SHAPE01425,46.312683,11.638389,71
SHAPE01425,46.31271,11.638495,72
SHAPE01425,46.312717,11.638596,73
SHAPE01425,46.312725,11.638812,74
SHAPE01425,46.312725,11.639094,75
SHAPE01425,46.31273,11.639648,76
SHAPE01425,46.312763,11.640269,77
SHAPE01425,46.31277,11.64093,78
SHAPE01425,46.312782,11.641303,79
SHAPE01425,46.312798,11.641636,80
SHAPE01425,46.312813,11.641823,81
SHAPE01425,46.31282,11.641922,82
SHAPE01425,46.312843,11.642012,83
SHAPE01425,46.312862,11.642122,84
SHAPE01425,46.312912,11.642291,85
SHAPE01425,46.31301,11.642503,86
SHAPE01425,46.313606,11.643422,87
SHAPE01425,46.31369,11.643583,88
SHAPE01425,46.313763,11.643737,89
SHAPE01425,46.313828,11.643893,90
SHAPE01425,46.31417,11.644794,91
SHAPE01425,46.31424,11.645049,92
SHAPE01425,46.31426,11.645185,93
SHAPE01425,46.314255,11.645361,94
SHAPE01425,46.314228,11.645595,95
SHAPE01425,46.314217,11.645833,96
SHAPE01425,46.314228,11.64597,97
SHAPE01425,46.31425,11.64613,98
SHAPE01425,46.31429,11.646276,99
SHAPE01425,46.314384,11.646508,100
SHAPE01425,46.314484,11.646683,101
SHAPE01425,46.3145,11.646743,102
SHAPE01425,46.314533,11.646838,103
SHAPE01425,46.314537,11.646852,104
SHAPE01425,46.314552,11.646918,105
SHAPE01425,46.314568,11.647025,106
SHAPE01425,46.31457,11.647133,107
SHAPE01425,46.31457,11.647133,108
SHAPE01425,46.31457,11.647165,109
SHAPE01425,46.314537,11.647449,110
SHAPE01425,46.31449,11.647742,111
SHAPE01425,46.314507,11.648283,112
SHAPE01425,46.314514,11.648664,113
SHAPE01425,46.314518,11.648756,114
SHAPE01425,46.314503,11.648851,115
SHAPE01425,46.314484,11.648926,116
SHAPE01425,46.314404,11.649082,117
SHAPE01425,46.31424,11.6493,118
SHAPE01425,46.314213,11.649472,119
SHAPE01425,46.314278,11.64957,120
SHAPE01425,46.314384,11.649555,121
SHAPE01425,46.31453,11.649402,122
SHAPE01425,46.315002,11.64894,123
SHAPE01425,46.315136,11.648807,124
SHAPE01425,46.31532,11.648641,125
SHAPE01425,46.315647,11.648338,126
SHAPE01425,46.315796,11.648174,127
SHAPE01425,46.315964,11.647873,128
SHAPE01425,46.316044,11.647676,129
SHAPE01425,46.3161,11.64757,130
SHAPE01425,46.31615,11.647491,131
SHAPE01425,46.316193,11.64747,132
SHAPE01425,46.316235,11.647478,133
SHAPE01425,46.316254,11.647497,134
SHAPE01425,46.31627,11.647525,135
SHAPE01425,46.316277,11.647574,136
SHAPE01425,46.316254,11.647677,137
SHAPE01425,46.316174,11.647907,138
SHAPE01425,46.31612,11.648065,139
SHAPE01425,46.316116,11.648144,140
SHAPE01425,46.316124,11.648237,141
SHAPE01425,46.316162,11.648428,142
SHAPE01425,46.316204,11.648613,143
SHAPE01425,46.31624,11.648777,144
SHAPE01425,46.31625,11.648829,145
SHAPE01425,46.316257,11.648912,146
SHAPE01425,46.31623,11.649094,147
SHAPE01425,46.315998,11.650095,148
SHAPE01425,46.315956,11.650264,149
SHAPE01425,46.31593,11.650455,150
SHAPE01425,46.315926,11.650648,151
SHAPE01425,46.315952,11.651007,152
SHAPE01425,46.315968,11.65125,153
SHAPE01425,46.315975,11.651337,154
SHAPE01425,46.315998,11.651388,155
SHAPE01425,46.316036,11.651416,156
SHAPE01425,46.316086,11.651413,157
SHAPE01425,46.316116,11.651402,158
SHAPE01425,46.316143,11.651356,159
SHAPE01425,46.31617,11.651216,160
SHAPE01425,46.31621,11.651004,161
SHAPE01425,46.31625,11.650887,162
SHAPE01425,46.316357,11.650732,163
SHAPE01425,46.316525,11.650594,164
SHAPE01425,46.31666,11.650486,165
SHAPE01425,46.31679,11.650342,166
SHAPE01425,46.31692,11.650127,167
SHAPE01425,46.316986,11.649928,168
SHAPE01425,46.317062,11.6497,169
SHAPE01425,46.317112,11.649489,170
SHAPE01425,46.31719,11.649348,171
SHAPE01425,46.317295,11.649344,172
SHAPE01425,46.31735,11.649487,173
SHAPE01425,46.317345,11.649718,174
SHAPE01425,46.31733,11.650017,175
SHAPE01425,46.31728,11.651136,176
SHAPE01425,46.317257,11.65148,177
SHAPE01425,46.317207,11.651741,178
SHAPE01425,46.317078,11.65219,179
SHAPE01425,46.317055,11.65231,180
SHAPE01425,46.317036,11.652493,181
SHAPE01425,46.317062,11.65314,182
SHAPE01425,46.31704,11.653364,183
SHAPE01425,46.317,11.653498,184
SHAPE01425,46.316936,11.653644,185
SHAPE01425,46.316822,11.653829,186
SHAPE01425,46.316467,11.654371,187
SHAPE01425,46.3162,11.65478,188
SHAPE01425,46.31587,11.655325,189
SHAPE01425,46.315838,11.655385,190
SHAPE01425,46.315212,11.656901,191
SHAPE01425,46.315014,11.657686,192
SHAPE01425,46.314884,11.658168,193
SHAPE01425,46.314774,11.658438,194
SHAPE01425,46.31395,11.659717,195
SHAPE01425,46.313858,11.659944,196
SHAPE01425,46.313843,11.659974,197
SHAPE01425,46.313652,11.660617,198
SHAPE01425,46.31343,11.661314,199
SHAPE01425,46.313416,11.661364,200
SHAPE01425,46.313133,11.662234,201
SHAPE01425,46.313118,11.662279,202
SHAPE01425,46.313023,11.662622,203
SHAPE01425,46.31292,11.66298,204
SHAPE01425,46.31292,11.66298,205
SHAPE01425,46.312897,11.663054,206
SHAPE01425,46.312813,11.663427,207
SHAPE01425,46.312675,11.664049,208
SHAPE01425,46.312508,11.664864,209
SHAPE01425,46.312504,11.664894,210
SHAPE01425,46.312305,11.665773,211
SHAPE01425,46.31227,11.666077,212
SHAPE01425,46.31223,11.666393,213
SHAPE01425,46.31222,11.666773,214
SHAPE01425,46.312214,11.667131,215
SHAPE01425,46.312195,11.667567,216
SHAPE01425,46.312172,11.669203,217
SHAPE01425,46.31212,11.66943,218
SHAPE01425,46.3117,11.670484,219
SHAPE01425,46.311455,11.671046,220
SHAPE01425,46.310993,11.672821,221
SHAPE01425,46.310925,11.673142,222
SHAPE01425,46.310963,11.673468,223
SHAPE01425,46.310978,11.67377,224
SHAPE01425,46.3111,11.674487,225
SHAPE01425,46.3111,11.674487,226
SHAPE01425,46.31112,11.674607,227
SHAPE01425,46.31122,11.675075,228
SHAPE01425,46.311558,11.676009,229
SHAPE01425,46.311573,11.676052,230
SHAPE01425,46.312347,11.677999,231
SHAPE01425,46.31247,11.678249,232
SHAPE01425,46.31262,11.678462,233
SHAPE01425,46.31309,11.678894,234
SHAPE01425,46.313267,11.679043,235
SHAPE01425,46.31333,11.679141,236
SHAPE01425,46.313347,11.67925,237
SHAPE01425,46.313305,11.679338,238
SHAPE01425,46.313168,11.679548,239
SHAPE01425,46.313103,11.679583,240
SHAPE01425,46.313004,11.67954,241
SHAPE01425,46.31194,11.678912,242
SHAPE01425,46.311584,11.678676,243
SHAPE01425,46.311478,11.678625,244
SHAPE01425,46.31133,11.678623,245
SHAPE01425,46.311172,11.67867,246
SHAPE01425,46.311077,11.678759,247
SHAPE01425,46.31092,11.679197,248
SHAPE01425,46.310783,11.679671,249
SHAPE01425,46.310715,11.68005,250
SHAPE01425,46.310593,11.680384,251
SHAPE01425,46.31051,11.680636,252
SHAPE01425,46.31043,11.68083,253
SHAPE01425,46.31029,11.681086,254
SHAPE01425,46.31007,11.681429,255
SHAPE01425,46.31004,11.681479,256
SHAPE01425,46.310093,11.681705,257
SHAPE01425,46.31013,11.681874,258
SHAPE01425,46.309822,11.682519,259
SHAPE01425,46.30964,11.683195,260
SHAPE01425,46.309498,11.683693,261
SHAPE01425,46.30935,11.684104,262
SHAPE01425,46.30931,11.684317,263
SHAPE01425,46.309254,11.685204,264
SHAPE01425,46.3092,11.686017,265
SHAPE01425,46.30918,11.686391,266
SHAPE01425,46.309216,11.686934,267
SHAPE01425,46.309303,11.687299,268
SHAPE01425,46.309666,11.687749,269
SHAPE01425,46.310013,11.688286,270
SHAPE01425,46.31031,11.688537,271
SHAPE01425,46.31039,11.688584,272
SHAPE01425,46.31051,11.688724,273
SHAPE01425,46.310585,11.688981,274
SHAPE01425,46.310673,11.689128,275
SHAPE01425,46.310806,11.688691,276
SHAPE01425,46.311073,11.687764,277
SHAPE01425,46.311268,11.687104,278
SHAPE01425,46.31141,11.686449,279
SHAPE01425,46.31149,11.686079,280
SHAPE01425,46.311584,11.685772,281
SHAPE01425,46.31169,11.685652,282
SHAPE01425,46.311855,11.685508,283
SHAPE01425,46.311993,11.685458,284
SHAPE01425,46.312115,11.685445,285
SHAPE01425,46.31225,11.685469,286
SHAPE01425,46.312397,11.685556,287
SHAPE01425,46.312542,11.685723,288
SHAPE01425,46.312634,11.685934,289
SHAPE01425,46.312664,11.686046,290
SHAPE01425,46.31269,11.686211,291
SHAPE01425,46.31271,11.687217,292
SHAPE01425,46.312725,11.687633,293
SHAPE01425,46.312725,11.687633,294
SHAPE01425,46.31271,11.687217,295
SHAPE01425,46.31269,11.686211,296
SHAPE01425,46.312664,11.686046,297
SHAPE01425,46.312634,11.685934,298
SHAPE01425,46.312542,11.685723,299
SHAPE01425,46.312397,11.685556,300
SHAPE01425,46.31225,11.685469,301
SHAPE01425,46.312115,11.685445,302
SHAPE01425,46.311993,11.685458,303
SHAPE01425,46.311855,11.685508,304
SHAPE01425,46.31169,11.685652,305
SHAPE01425,46.311584,11.685772,306
SHAPE01425,46.31149,11.686079,307
SHAPE01425,46.31141,11.686449,308
SHAPE01425,46.311268,11.687104,309
SHAPE01425,46.311073,11.687764,310
SHAPE01425,46.310806,11.688691,311
SHAPE01425,46.310673,11.689128,312
SHAPE01425,46.310585,11.688981,313
SHAPE01425,46.31051,11.688724,314
SHAPE01425,46.31039,11.688584,315
SHAPE01425,46.31031,11.688537,316
SHAPE01425,46.310013,11.688286,317
SHAPE01425,46.309666,11.687749,318
SHAPE01425,46.309303,11.687299,319
SHAPE01425,46.309216,11.686934,320
SHAPE01425,46.30918,11.686391,321
SHAPE01425,46.3092,11.686017,322
SHAPE01425,46.309254,11.685204,323
SHAPE01425,46.30931,11.684317,324
SHAPE01425,46.30935,11.684104,325
SHAPE01425,46.309498,11.683693,326
SHAPE01425,46.30964,11.683195,327
SHAPE01425,46.309822,11.682519,328
SHAPE01425,46.31013,11.681874,329
SHAPE01425,46.310093,11.681705,330
SHAPE01425,46.31003,11.681662,331
SHAPE01425,46.30997,11.681643,332
SHAPE01425,46.309883,11.681665,333
SHAPE01425,46.30927,11.682496,334
SHAPE01425,46.30919,11.68264,335
SHAPE01425,46.308926,11.683311,336
SHAPE01425,46.308758,11.683881,337
SHAPE01425,46.308586,11.684247,338
SHAPE01425,46.308395,11.684632,339
SHAPE01425,46.308334,11.68589,340
SHAPE01425,46.30815,11.687041,341
SHAPE01425,46.308136,11.687366,342
SHAPE01425,46.308235,11.688159,343
SHAPE01425,46.30855,11.68927,344
SHAPE01425,46.30902,11.690399,345
SHAPE01425,46.30911,11.690707,346
SHAPE01425,46.309334,11.692172,347
SHAPE01425,46.30935,11.692335,348
SHAPE01425,46.30934,11.692488,349
SHAPE01425,46.309185,11.692902,350
SHAPE01425,46.308994,11.693254,351
SHAPE01425,46.308098,11.69406,352
SHAPE01425,46.30783,11.694296,353
SHAPE01425,46.307423,11.695229,354
SHAPE01425,46.307186,11.695768,355
SHAPE01425,46.30701,11.697169,356
SHAPE01425,46.306984,11.697442,357
SHAPE01425,46.306984,11.697573,358
SHAPE01425,46.30699,11.69768,359
SHAPE01425,46.30701,11.697783,360
SHAPE01425,46.30705,11.697874,361
SHAPE01425,46.307095,11.697955,362
SHAPE01425,46.307148,11.698018,363
SHAPE01425,46.307255,11.698095,364
SHAPE01425,46.307316,11.698143,365
SHAPE01425,46.307354,11.698199,366
SHAPE01425,46.307365,11.698258,367
SHAPE01425,46.30736,11.698348,368
SHAPE01425,46.307236,11.699052,369
SHAPE01425,46.3072,11.69932,370
SHAPE01425,46.30718,11.699607,371
SHAPE01425,46.30716,11.699898,372
SHAPE01425,46.307137,11.700092,373
SHAPE01425,46.306892,11.701275,374
SHAPE01425,46.306892,11.701275,375
SHAPE01425,46.30687,11.701381,376
SHAPE01425,46.30666,11.70238,377
SHAPE01425,46.3063,11.703844,378
SHAPE01425,46.30619,11.704306,379
SHAPE01425,46.306152,11.704497,380
SHAPE01425,46.306126,11.704655,381
SHAPE01425,46.30611,11.704757,382
SHAPE01425,46.30609,11.705039,383
SHAPE01425,46.306087,11.705355,384
SHAPE01425,46.306072,11.705515,385
SHAPE01425,46.306015,11.705825,386
SHAPE01425,46.305996,11.705948,387
SHAPE01425,46.30596,11.706327,388
SHAPE01425,46.305943,11.706594,389
SHAPE01425,46.305916,11.70681,390
SHAPE01425,46.305866,11.707066,391
SHAPE01425,46.305805,11.707353,392
SHAPE01425,46.30577,11.707548,393
SHAPE01425,46.305756,11.707656,394
SHAPE01425,46.30573,11.708205,395
SHAPE01425,46.30571,11.708341,396
SHAPE01425,46.305687,11.708462,397
SHAPE01425,46.305588,11.708706,398
SHAPE01425,46.305546,11.708835,399
SHAPE01425,46.305515,11.708972,400
SHAPE01425,46.30548,11.709334,401
SHAPE01425,46.30547,11.709446,402
SHAPE01425,46.30545,11.709532,403
SHAPE01425,46.30542,11.709618,404
SHAPE01425,46.305298,11.709851,405
SHAPE01425,46.30501,11.710357,406
SHAPE01425,46.304886,11.710592,407
SHAPE01425,46.304802,11.710806,408
SHAPE01425,46.304684,11.711159,409
SHAPE01425,46.304615,11.711476,410
SHAPE01425,46.30457,11.711806,411
SHAPE01425,46.304443,11.712255,412
SHAPE01425,46.30296,11.715094,413
SHAPE01425,46.30276,11.715332,414
SHAPE01425,46.30256,11.715419,415
SHAPE01425,46.30229,11.715462,416
SHAPE01425,46.301968,11.715506,417
SHAPE01425,46.301754,11.715574,418
SHAPE01425,46.301636,11.715633,419
SHAPE01425,46.30154,11.715727,420
SHAPE01425,46.30144,11.715827,421
SHAPE01425,46.301357,11.715945,422
SHAPE01425,46.301292,11.716057,423
SHAPE01425,46.301086,11.71648,424
SHAPE01425,46.301014,11.716661,425
SHAPE01425,46.30096,11.716861,426
SHAPE01425,46.300808,11.717512,427
SHAPE01425,46.300785,11.717638,428
SHAPE01425,46.300735,11.71812,429
SHAPE01425,46.300724,11.718254,430
SHAPE01425,46.30071,11.718379,431
SHAPE01425,46.300694,11.718437,432
SHAPE01425,46.30059,11.718638,433
SHAPE01425,46.300533,11.718747,434
SHAPE01425,46.300495,11.718834,435
SHAPE01425,46.300453,11.718966,436
SHAPE01425,46.30042,11.719112,437
SHAPE01425,46.300396,11.719275,438
SHAPE01425,46.30038,11.719457,439
SHAPE01425,46.30038,11.719577,440
SHAPE01425,46.300415,11.720115,441
SHAPE01425,46.300415,11.720226,442
SHAPE01425,46.3004,11.720411,443
SHAPE01425,46.30035,11.720835,444
SHAPE01425,46.30032,11.721076,445
SHAPE01425,46.300297,11.721316,446
SHAPE01425,46.300285,11.721468,447
SHAPE01425,46.300255,11.722996,448
SHAPE01425,46.300255,11.723182,449
SHAPE01425,46.30027,11.72335,450
SHAPE01425,46.300327,11.724036,451
SHAPE01425,46.30034,11.724137,452
SHAPE01425,46.300354,11.724231,453
SHAPE01425,46.300415,11.724442,454
SHAPE01425,46.300426,11.724497,455
SHAPE01425,46.300434,11.724602,456
SHAPE01425,46.300434,11.724921,457
SHAPE01425,46.300434,11.725086,458
SHAPE01425,46.300446,11.725213,459
SHAPE01425,46.300488,11.725717,460
SHAPE01425,46.300503,11.725847,461
SHAPE01425,46.300503,11.725926,462
SHAPE01425,46.300503,11.726066,463
SHAPE01425,46.300503,11.726183,464
SHAPE01425,46.300514,11.726305,465
SHAPE01425,46.300655,11.727162,466
SHAPE01425,46.30069,11.727356,467
SHAPE01425,46.300724,11.727487,468
SHAPE01425,46.300766,11.727598,469
SHAPE01425,46.300797,11.727655,470
SHAPE01425,46.301,11.727995,471
SHAPE01425,46.30105,11.728091,472
SHAPE01425,46.30108,11.728172,473
SHAPE01425,46.30124,11.728756,474
SHAPE01425,46.30131,11.728998,475
SHAPE01425,46.30136,11.729131,476
SHAPE01425,46.301407,11.729227,477
SHAPE01425,46.301483,11.729361,478
SHAPE01425,46.30154,11.729444,479
SHAPE01425,46.301598,11.729505,480
SHAPE01425,46.301853,11.729727,481
SHAPE01425,46.301945,11.729795,482
SHAPE01425,46.30209,11.729899,483
SHAPE01425,46.302254,11.730026,484
SHAPE01425,46.30229,11.73006,485
SHAPE01425,46.302338,11.730118,486
SHAPE01425,46.302372,11.730169,487
SHAPE01425,46.302517,11.730479,488
SHAPE01425,46.30256,11.73055,489
SHAPE01425,46.302605,11.730599,490
SHAPE01425,46.3029,11.730904,491
SHAPE01425,46.302963,11.731002,492
SHAPE01425,46.303032,11.731161,493
SHAPE01425,46.303085,11.731302,494
SHAPE01425,46.303123,11.731419,495
SHAPE01425,46.30315,11.731523,496
SHAPE01425,46.303226,11.731918,497
SHAPE01425,46.303276,11.732128,498
SHAPE01425,46.303314,11.732246,499
SHAPE01425,46.303368,11.732385,500
SHAPE01425,46.303448,11.732527,501
SHAPE01425,46.303566,11.732719,502
SHAPE01425,46.303642,11.732817,503
SHAPE01425,46.30373,11.732924,504
SHAPE01425,46.303818,11.733002,505
SHAPE01425,46.303875,11.733045,506
SHAPE01425,46.304153,11.7332,507
SHAPE01425,46.304245,11.733268,508
SHAPE01425,46.304295,11.733311,509
SHAPE01425,46.30432,11.733354,510
SHAPE01425,46.304375,11.733448,511
SHAPE01425,46.30463,11.734135,512
SHAPE01425,46.304657,11.734207,513
SHAPE01425,46.304794,11.734523,514
SHAPE01425,46.304863,11.734708,515
SHAPE01425,46.30489,11.734811,516
SHAPE01425,46.304905,11.734881,517
SHAPE01425,46.304955,11.735286,518
SHAPE01425,46.304977,11.735364,519
SHAPE01425,46.305008,11.735441,520
SHAPE01425,46.305054,11.735527,521
SHAPE01425,46.30514,11.735685,522
SHAPE01425,46.305164,11.735744,523
SHAPE01425,46.3052,11.735883,524
SHAPE01425,46.305256,11.73611,525
SHAPE01425,46.305275,11.736163,526
SHAPE01425,46.305294,11.736208,527
SHAPE01425,46.30535,11.736292,528
SHAPE01425,46.3054,11.736343,529
SHAPE01425,46.305443,11.73637,530
SHAPE01425,46.30549,11.736385,531
SHAPE01425,46.305557,11.736388,532
SHAPE01425,46.305588,11.736384,533
SHAPE01425,46.30562,11.736375,534
SHAPE01425,46.305653,11.736356,535
SHAPE01425,46.305794,11.73628,536
SHAPE01425,46.305832,11.736261,537
SHAPE01425,46.30586,11.736255,538
SHAPE01425,46.30588,11.736257,539
SHAPE01425,46.30598,11.736299,540
SHAPE01425,46.306046,11.736333,541
SHAPE01425,46.306133,11.736386,542
SHAPE01425,46.30617,11.736418,543
SHAPE01425,46.306213,11.736471,544
SHAPE01425,46.306244,11.736521,545
SHAPE01425,46.30627,11.736596,546
SHAPE01425,46.30629,11.736657,547
SHAPE01425,46.30631,11.736756,548
SHAPE01425,46.306328,11.736879,549
SHAPE01425,46.30634,11.736961,550
SHAPE01425,46.306343,11.737013,551
SHAPE01425,46.30636,11.737259,552
SHAPE01425,46.306366,11.737336,553
SHAPE01425,46.30641,11.737693,554
SHAPE01425,46.306488,11.738263,555
SHAPE01425,46.30651,11.738436,556
SHAPE01425,46.306534,11.738561,557
SHAPE01425,46.30656,11.738685,558
SHAPE01425,46.30658,11.738775,559
SHAPE01425,46.306602,11.738868,560
SHAPE01425,46.306602,11.738868,561
SHAPE01425,46.306625,11.73896,562
SHAPE01425,46.306683,11.739172,563
SHAPE01425,46.306717,11.739279,564
SHAPE01425,46.306755,11.739392,565
SHAPE01425,46.30684,11.739642,566
SHAPE01425,46.306934,11.739885,567
SHAPE01425,46.30701,11.740064,568
SHAPE01425,46.307053,11.740152,569
SHAPE01425,46.30714,11.74032,570
SHAPE01425,46.30729,11.740594,571
SHAPE01425,46.307457,11.740912,572
SHAPE01425,46.30749,11.740986,573
SHAPE01425,46.307526,11.741059,574
SHAPE01425,46.30755,11.741131,575
SHAPE01425,46.307564,11.741197,576
SHAPE01425,46.307575,11.741254,577
SHAPE01425,46.307575,11.741299,578
SHAPE01425,46.307575,11.74135,579
SHAPE01425,46.307556,11.741601,580
SHAPE01425,46.307533,11.74185,581
SHAPE01425,46.307526,11.741987,582
SHAPE01425,46.30753,11.742122,583
SHAPE01425,46.307537,11.742235,584
SHAPE01425,46.307552,11.742406,585
SHAPE01425,46.307674,11.743476,586
SHAPE01425,46.307713,11.743792,587
SHAPE01425,46.307735,11.743967,588
SHAPE01425,46.30777,11.74416,589
SHAPE01425,46.307796,11.744272,590
SHAPE01425,46.307915,11.74469,591
SHAPE01425,46.308033,11.745111,592
SHAPE01425,46.308098,11.745305,593
SHAPE01425,46.30814,11.745418,594
SHAPE01425,46.3082,11.745542,595
SHAPE01425,46.30825,11.74562,596
SHAPE01425,46.308277,11.745658,597
SHAPE01425,46.30833,11.74571,598
SHAPE01425,46.308414,11.745763,599
SHAPE01425,46.30855,11.745841,600
SHAPE01425,46.308636,11.74589,601
SHAPE01425,46.308693,11.745932,602
SHAPE01425,46.308777,11.746004,603
SHAPE01425,46.30892,11.746169,604
SHAPE01425,46.309002,11.746292,605
SHAPE01425,46.309063,11.746398,606
SHAPE01425,46.309097,11.746473,607
SHAPE01425,46.309128,11.746576,608
SHAPE01425,46.309143,11.746659,609
SHAPE01425,46.309177,11.747,610
SHAPE01425,46.309196,11.7471,611
SHAPE01425,46.309227,11.747208,612
SHAPE01425,46.30932,11.747467,613
SHAPE01425,46.309547,11.748008,614
SHAPE01425,46.309574,11.748078,615
SHAPE01425,46.309574,11.748078,616
SHAPE01425,46.309593,11.748133,617
SHAPE01425,46.309616,11.748193,618
SHAPE01425,46.309624,11.748236,619
SHAPE01425,46.30963,11.748301,620
SHAPE01425,46.309628,11.748364,621
SHAPE01425,46.30961,11.748486,622
SHAPE01425,46.309593,11.748532,623
SHAPE01425,46.309578,11.748572,624
SHAPE01425,46.30956,11.748606,625
SHAPE01425,46.309357,11.748861,626
SHAPE01425,46.30921,11.748973,627
SHAPE01425,46.309044,11.749123,628
SHAPE01425,46.30894,11.749215,629
SHAPE01425,46.308872,11.749316,630
SHAPE01425,46.308712,11.74972,631
SHAPE01425,46.308594,11.750165,632
SHAPE01425,46.3085,11.750714,633
SHAPE01425,46.30848,11.75092,634
SHAPE01425,46.308514,11.751184,635
SHAPE01425,46.308514,11.751184,636
SHAPE01425,46.308517,11.751211,637
SHAPE01425,46.308617,11.751595,638
SHAPE01425,46.30877,11.752184,639
SHAPE01425,46.308804,11.752337,640
SHAPE01425,46.308857,11.752577,641
SHAPE01425,46.30892,11.75283,642
SHAPE01425,46.309002,11.753057,643
SHAPE01425,46.30907,11.753221,644
SHAPE01425,46.309338,11.753622,645
SHAPE01425,46.309464,11.753824,646
SHAPE01425,46.30952,11.753931,647
SHAPE01425,46.309555,11.75406,648
SHAPE01425,46.3096,11.754216,649
SHAPE01425,46.309612,11.754368,650
SHAPE01425,46.30962,11.754579,651
SHAPE01425,46.30965,11.754736,652
SHAPE01425,46.309727,11.755016,653
SHAPE01425,46.309757,11.75517,654
SHAPE01425,46.309742,11.755372,655
SHAPE01425,46.30969,11.755857,656
SHAPE01425,46.309643,11.756214,657
SHAPE01425,46.30961,11.756513,658
SHAPE01425,46.30958,11.756758,659
SHAPE01425,46.30956,11.756952,660
SHAPE01425,46.309513,11.757274,661
SHAPE01425,46.30947,11.757387,662
SHAPE01425,46.309425,11.757447,663
SHAPE01425,46.309376,11.757486,664
SHAPE01425,46.309288,11.757524,665
SHAPE01425,46.30913,11.757515,666
SHAPE01425,46.309067,11.757511,667
SHAPE01425,46.3089,11.757521,668
SHAPE01425,46.308746,11.757603,669
SHAPE01425,46.30862,11.757797,670
SHAPE01425,46.308525,11.75797,671
SHAPE01425,46.308403,11.758082,672
SHAPE01425,46.30827,11.758149,673
SHAPE01425,46.308064,11.758216,674
SHAPE01425,46.307846,11.758248,675
SHAPE01425,46.307747,11.758224,676
SHAPE01425,46.307446,11.758057,677
SHAPE01425,46.30735,11.758014,678
SHAPE01425,46.307266,11.758024,679
SHAPE01425,46.307186,11.758055,680
SHAPE01425,46.306984,11.758124,681
SHAPE01425,46.306293,11.75814,682
SHAPE01425,46.305695,11.75817,683
SHAPE01425,46.305443,11.758193,684
SHAPE01425,46.30528,11.758213,685
SHAPE01425,46.30514,11.758106,686
SHAPE01425,46.304996,11.757856,687
SHAPE01425,46.30489,11.757509,688
SHAPE01425,46.304802,11.757366,689
SHAPE01425,46.304695,11.757296,690
SHAPE01425,46.30398,11.757542,691
SHAPE01425,46.30373,11.75761,692
SHAPE01425,46.303463,11.757621,693
SHAPE01425,46.30321,11.757714,694
SHAPE01425,46.303047,11.757723,695
SHAPE01425,46.302925,11.757731,696
SHAPE01425,46.3028,11.757769,697
SHAPE01425,46.302765,11.757771,698
SHAPE01425,46.30252,11.757803,699
SHAPE01425,46.302395,11.757793,700
SHAPE01425,46.30222,11.757741,701
SHAPE01425,46.302025,11.757614,702
SHAPE01425,46.301968,11.757576,703
SHAPE01425,46.30191,11.757578,704
SHAPE01425,46.301846,11.75767,705
SHAPE01425,46.301834,11.757811,706
SHAPE01425,46.301888,11.757912,707
SHAPE01425,46.301952,11.757973,708
SHAPE01425,46.30211,11.758092,709
SHAPE01425,46.302593,11.75835,710
SHAPE01425,46.302753,11.758414,711
SHAPE01425,46.303013,11.758757,712
SHAPE01425,46.303185,11.758968,713
SHAPE01425,46.303646,11.75928,714
SHAPE01425,46.30453,11.759708,715
SHAPE01425,46.304684,11.759771,716
SHAPE01425,46.304787,11.759844,717
SHAPE01425,46.304897,11.75999,718
SHAPE01425,46.304924,11.760183,719
SHAPE01425,46.30481,11.760282,720
SHAPE01425,46.304142,11.760191,721
SHAPE01425,46.303963,11.760228,722
SHAPE01425,46.30352,11.760379,723
SHAPE01425,46.302593,11.760735,724
SHAPE01425,46.302334,11.760937,725
SHAPE01425,46.302177,11.76112,726
SHAPE01425,46.3019,11.761362,727
SHAPE01425,46.301735,11.761517,728
SHAPE01425,46.30154,11.761616,729
SHAPE01425,46.30135,11.761667,730
SHAPE01425,46.30111,11.761659,731
SHAPE01425,46.300945,11.761665,732
SHAPE01425,46.300564,11.761548,733
SHAPE01425,46.30016,11.761587,734
SHAPE01425,46.299507,11.761747,735
SHAPE01425,46.298973,11.761775,736
SHAPE01425,46.298798,11.761825,737
SHAPE01425,46.298603,11.761914,738
SHAPE01425,46.298344,11.762082,739
SHAPE01425,46.298172,11.762173,740
SHAPE01425,46.29806,11.762235,741
SHAPE01425,46.297527,11.762461,742
SHAPE01425,46.297127,11.762676,743
SHAPE01425,46.296886,11.762805,744
SHAPE01425,46.29622,11.763186,745
SHAPE01425,46.296017,11.763322,746
SHAPE01425,46.29592,11.763422,747
SHAPE01425,46.295868,11.763535,748
SHAPE01425,46.295906,11.763663,749
SHAPE01425,46.296017,11.763672,750
SHAPE01425,46.296265,11.763555,751
SHAPE01425,46.29655,11.763463,752
SHAPE01425,46.296803,11.763419,753
SHAPE01425,46.29712,11.763426,754
SHAPE01425,46.297836,11.763341,755
SHAPE01425,46.29833,11.763354,756
SHAPE01425,46.298733,11.76323,757
SHAPE01425,46.298897,11.763186,758
SHAPE01425,46.299217,11.763197,759
SHAPE01425,46.299816,11.763285,760
SHAPE01425,46.299976,11.763275,761
SHAPE01425,46.300064,11.763361,762
SHAPE01425,46.300087,11.763516,763
SHAPE01425,46.300087,11.763516,764
SHAPE01425,46.300037,11.763638,765
SHAPE01425,46.299927,11.763659,766
SHAPE01425,46.29963,11.763744,767
SHAPE01425,46.299374,11.763998,768
SHAPE01425,46.299206,11.764163,769
SHAPE01425,46.299118,11.764206,770
SHAPE01425,46.298847,11.764127,771
SHAPE01425,46.298634,11.764138,772
SHAPE01425,46.2984,11.764291,773
SHAPE01425,46.297935,11.764593,774
SHAPE01425,46.297302,11.765065,775
SHAPE01425,46.296844,11.765425,776
SHAPE01425,46.296757,11.765502,777
SHAPE01425,46.29668,11.765598,778
SHAPE01425,46.296505,11.765951,779
SHAPE01425,46.296097,11.767068,780
SHAPE01425,46.295967,11.767899,781
SHAPE01425,46.29579,11.76872,782
SHAPE01425,46.29547,11.769785,783
SHAPE01425,46.295124,11.77026,784
SHAPE01425,46.29505,11.770355,785
SHAPE01425,46.29493,11.77057,786
SHAPE01425,46.29462,11.771446,787
SHAPE01425,46.294437,11.772035,788
SHAPE01425,46.294376,11.772237,789
SHAPE01425,46.294346,11.772408,790
SHAPE01425,46.29443,11.772525,791
SHAPE01425,46.294518,11.772349,792
SHAPE01425,46.294586,11.77218,793
SHAPE01425,46.295456,11.771243,794
SHAPE01425,46.296295,11.770681,795
SHAPE01425,46.296722,11.770477,796
SHAPE01425,46.297295,11.77028,797
SHAPE01425,46.297432,11.770234,798
SHAPE01425,46.297558,11.770246,799
SHAPE01425,46.297607,11.770364,800
SHAPE01425,46.297558,11.770525,801
SHAPE01425,46.29743,11.770666,802
SHAPE01425,46.297085,11.771144,803
SHAPE01425,46.296944,11.771358,804
SHAPE01425,46.29677,11.771533,805
SHAPE01425,46.29658,11.771649,806
SHAPE01425,46.296482,11.771692,807
SHAPE01425,46.296387,11.771705,808
SHAPE01425,46.29622,11.771711,809
SHAPE01425,46.296062,11.771823,810
SHAPE01425,46.295937,11.772056,811
SHAPE01425,46.295788,11.772479,812
SHAPE01425,46.295727,11.772778,813
SHAPE01425,46.29568,11.772959,814
SHAPE01425,46.295677,11.773531,815
SHAPE01425,46.295727,11.774065,816
SHAPE01425,46.295773,11.774714,817
SHAPE01425,46.295807,11.775923,818
SHAPE01425,46.295822,11.776537,819
SHAPE01425,46.295822,11.776537,820
SHAPE01425,46.295856,11.777904,821
SHAPE01425,46.29585,11.778293,822
SHAPE01425,46.295734,11.779032,823
SHAPE01425,46.29567,11.779259,824
SHAPE01425,46.29552,11.779509,825
SHAPE01425,46.295433,11.779631,826
SHAPE01425,46.295387,11.779758,827
SHAPE01425,46.295414,11.779878,828
SHAPE01425,46.295525,11.779904,829
SHAPE01425,46.296238,11.779511,830
SHAPE01425,46.296406,11.779453,831
SHAPE01425,46.296566,11.77944,832
SHAPE01425,46.29687,11.779537,833
SHAPE01425,46.297153,11.779626,834
SHAPE01425,46.297287,11.779649,835
SHAPE01425,46.297344,11.779697,836
SHAPE01425,46.297363,11.779733,837
SHAPE01425,46.297367,11.779803,838
SHAPE01425,46.297337,11.779864,839
SHAPE01425,46.29729,11.779923,840
SHAPE01425,46.29719,11.779982,841
SHAPE01425,46.297035,11.780034,842
SHAPE01425,46.296894,11.780074,843
SHAPE01425,46.29678,11.780103,844
SHAPE01425,46.29669,11.780135,845
SHAPE01425,46.29661,11.780174,846
SHAPE01425,46.296524,11.780241,847
SHAPE01425,46.296436,11.780349,848
SHAPE01425,46.29634,11.780522,849
SHAPE01425,46.29626,11.78068,850
SHAPE01425,46.296185,11.7809,851
SHAPE01425,46.29613,11.781183,852
SHAPE01425,46.29611,11.781477,853
SHAPE01425,46.296146,11.781871,854
SHAPE01425,46.296177,11.782051,855
SHAPE01425,46.296238,11.782325,856
SHAPE01425,46.296253,11.782394,857
SHAPE01425,46.296253,11.782394,858
SHAPE01425,46.29628,11.782516,859
SHAPE01425,46.296303,11.782623,860
SHAPE01425,46.296326,11.782737,861
SHAPE01425,46.29639,11.783134,862
SHAPE01425,46.29643,11.783393,863
SHAPE01425,46.29645,11.783604,864
SHAPE01425,46.296448,11.783776,865
SHAPE01425,46.296417,11.784204,866
SHAPE01425,46.29641,11.784679,867
SHAPE01425,46.296406,11.785129,868
SHAPE01425,46.29638,11.785481,869
SHAPE01425,46.29633,11.786002,870
SHAPE01425,46.2963,11.786321,871
SHAPE01425,46.296288,11.786441,872
SHAPE01425,46.29627,11.786725,873
SHAPE01425,46.29626,11.786997,874
SHAPE01425,46.296265,11.787132,875
SHAPE01425,46.296265,11.787132,876
SHAPE01425,46.29627,11.787427,877
SHAPE01425,46.296257,11.787883,878
SHAPE01425,46.296238,11.788217,879
SHAPE01425,46.296227,11.788392,880
SHAPE01425,46.296265,11.788582,881
SHAPE01425,46.296356,11.788711,882
SHAPE01425,46.296547,11.78887,883
SHAPE01425,46.29664,11.788914,884
SHAPE01425,46.296722,11.788924,885
SHAPE01425,46.297188,11.788864,886
SHAPE01425,46.29725,11.788854,887
SHAPE01425,46.297646,11.788783,888
SHAPE01425,46.29769,11.788781,889
SHAPE01425,46.29769,11.788781,890
SHAPE01425,46.29779,11.788778,891
SHAPE01425,46.29788,11.788861,892
SHAPE01425,46.29792,11.788991,893
SHAPE01425,46.297924,11.789057,894
SHAPE01425,46.297928,11.789083,895
SHAPE01425,46.297894,11.789205,896
SHAPE01425,46.297688,11.789573,897
SHAPE01425,46.297035,11.790277,898
SHAPE01425,46.296726,11.790594,899
SHAPE01425,46.296097,11.792006,900
SHAPE01425,46.29598,11.792238,901
SHAPE01425,46.295773,11.792495,902
SHAPE01425,46.29559,11.792686,903
SHAPE01425,46.29548,11.792787,904
SHAPE01425,46.295383,11.792827,905
SHAPE01425,46.295296,11.792856,906
SHAPE01425,46.295166,11.792885,907
SHAPE01425,46.29496,11.792917,908
SHAPE01425,46.29484,11.792933,909
SHAPE01425,46.294727,11.792947,910
SHAPE01425,46.294567,11.793032,911
SHAPE01425,46.294353,11.793212,912
SHAPE01425,46.294197,11.793338,913
SHAPE01425,46.294113,11.793396,914
SHAPE01425,46.294003,11.793461,915
SHAPE01425,46.293785,11.793611,916
SHAPE01425,46.293205,11.794015,917
SHAPE01425,46.293076,11.794063,918
SHAPE01425,46.292835,11.794009,919
SHAPE01425,46.29265,11.79402,920
SHAPE01425,46.29173,11.794518,921
SHAPE01425,46.29164,11.794582,922
SHAPE01425,46.291557,11.794696,923
SHAPE01425,46.291252,11.795495,924
SHAPE01425,46.29114,11.795773,925
SHAPE01425,46.290997,11.796064,926
SHAPE01425,46.290627,11.796576,927
SHAPE01425,46.29011,11.797263,928
SHAPE01425,46.28993,11.797519,929
SHAPE01425,46.289806,11.797796,930
SHAPE01425,46.289757,11.797963,931
SHAPE01425,46.289696,11.798161,932
SHAPE01425,46.2896,11.798369,933
SHAPE01425,46.289543,11.798491,934
SHAPE01425,46.28948,11.798586,935
SHAPE01425,46.28948,11.798586,936
SHAPE01425,46.289455,11.798617,937
SHAPE01425,46.28935,11.798684,938
SHAPE01425,46.28924,11.798741,939
SHAPE01425,46.289124,11.798718,940
SHAPE01425,46.288776,11.798388,941
SHAPE01425,46.288662,11.798257,942
SHAPE01425,46.288578,11.7981,943
SHAPE01425,46.288467,11.797624,944
SHAPE01425,46.288414,11.797349,945
SHAPE01425,46.28841,11.797161,946
SHAPE01425,46.288597,11.796695,947
SHAPE01425,46.288654,11.796508,948
SHAPE01425,46.288673,11.796292,949
SHAPE01425,46.28867,11.796119,950
SHAPE01425,46.2886,11.795963,951
SHAPE01425,46.28855,11.795928,952
SHAPE01425,46.288475,11.795921,953
SHAPE01425,46.288418,11.795966,954
SHAPE01425,46.288334,11.796096,955
SHAPE01425,46.28828,11.796236,956
SHAPE01425,46.288204,11.796413,957
SHAPE01425,46.288128,11.796494,958
SHAPE01425,46.28803,11.796532,959
SHAPE01425,46.287876,11.79651,960
SHAPE01425,46.287777,11.796455,961
SHAPE01425,46.28773,11.796375,962
SHAPE01425,46.287605,11.796055,963
SHAPE01425,46.2875,11.795832,964
SHAPE01425,46.287216,11.795519,965
SHAPE01425,46.287083,11.795378,966
SHAPE01425,46.28701,11.795341,967
SHAPE01425,46.286907,11.795336,968
SHAPE01425,46.286674,11.795414,969
SHAPE01425,46.28657,11.795441,970
SHAPE01425,46.286465,11.795504,971
SHAPE01425,46.286175,11.79584,972
SHAPE01425,46.28584,11.796177,973
SHAPE01425,46.285503,11.79644,974
SHAPE01425,46.285213,11.796684,975
SHAPE01425,46.28499,11.796969,976
SHAPE01425,46.28465,11.7972,977
SHAPE01425,46.28459,11.797246,978
SHAPE01425,46.284542,11.797326,979
SHAPE01425,46.284504,11.797444,980
SHAPE01425,46.284492,11.797578,981
SHAPE01425,46.284515,11.797705,982
SHAPE01425,46.284546,11.797785,983
SHAPE01425,46.2846,11.797836,984
SHAPE01425,46.284946,11.798025,985
SHAPE01425,46.285107,11.798161,986
SHAPE01425,46.28526,11.79826,987
SHAPE01425,46.2857,11.798312,988
SHAPE01425,46.2859,11.798285,989
SHAPE01425,46.286037,11.798299,990
SHAPE01425,46.28612,11.798337,991
SHAPE01425,46.286182,11.798447,992
SHAPE01425,46.286186,11.798542,993
SHAPE01425,46.28615,11.798654,994
SHAPE01425,46.285534,11.799576,995
SHAPE01425,46.285446,11.799724,996
SHAPE01425,46.285378,11.799879,997
SHAPE01425,46.28533,11.800041,998
SHAPE01425,46.2853,11.800193,999
SHAPE01425,46.285286,11.800369,1000
SHAPE01425,46.285267,11.800417,1001
SHAPE01425,46.285233,11.800426,1002
SHAPE01425,46.28519,11.800407,1003
SHAPE01425,46.28517,11.800342,1004
SHAPE01425,46.285183,11.800254,1005
SHAPE01425,46.28524,11.80005,1006
SHAPE01425,46.285362,11.799628,1007
SHAPE01425,46.2855,11.799272,1008
SHAPE01425,46.28553,11.799149,1009
SHAPE01425,46.28552,11.799047,1010
SHAPE01425,46.285458,11.799006,1011
SHAPE01425,46.285416,11.799013,1012
SHAPE01425,46.285313,11.799142,1013
SHAPE01425,46.285202,11.799277,1014
SHAPE01425,46.285152,11.799402,1015
SHAPE01425,46.285072,11.799501,1016
SHAPE01425,46.285015,11.799526,1017
SHAPE01425,46.284943,11.799491,1018
SHAPE01425,46.284855,11.799482,1019
SHAPE01425,46.284813,11.799596,1020
SHAPE01425,46.284794,11.79977,1021
SHAPE01425,46.284645,11.800354,1022
SHAPE01425,46.284607,11.800565,1023
SHAPE01425,46.284626,11.800776,1024
SHAPE01425,46.28472,11.800957,1025
SHAPE01425,46.284958,11.801075,1026
SHAPE01425,46.285072,11.801146,1027
SHAPE01425,46.285084,11.80117,1028
SHAPE01425,46.285095,11.801202,1029
SHAPE01425,46.28511,11.801263,1030
SHAPE01425,46.285114,11.801351,1031
SHAPE01425,46.2851,11.801423,1032
SHAPE01425,46.284996,11.80156,1033
SHAPE01425,46.28486,11.801607,1034
SHAPE01425,46.28433,11.801703,1035
SHAPE01425,46.283928,11.801777,1036
SHAPE01425,46.28356,11.801744,1037
SHAPE01425,46.28338,11.801716,1038
SHAPE01425,46.282425,11.80188,1039
SHAPE01425,46.282116,11.801907,1040
SHAPE01425,46.281967,11.801926,1041
SHAPE01425,46.281906,11.801874,1042
SHAPE01425,46.281895,11.801791,1043
SHAPE01425,46.28197,11.801719,1044
SHAPE01425,46.282604,11.8014,1045
SHAPE01425,46.28271,11.801317,1046
SHAPE01425,46.28272,11.801208,1047
SHAPE01425,46.28268,11.80116,1048
SHAPE01425,46.282627,11.801145,1049
SHAPE01425,46.282394,11.801194,1050
SHAPE01425,46.2818,11.801344,1051
SHAPE01425,46.28121,11.801316,1052
SHAPE01425,46.281036,11.801311,1053
SHAPE01425,46.280785,11.801353,1054
SHAPE01425,46.28062,11.801408,1055
SHAPE01425,46.280518,11.801476,1056
SHAPE01425,46.28031,11.801765,1057
SHAPE01425,46.280174,11.801903,1058
SHAPE01425,46.27993,11.801973,1059
SHAPE01425,46.279808,11.802056,1060
SHAPE01425,46.279713,11.802228,1061
SHAPE01425,46.279655,11.802479,1062
SHAPE01425,46.27965,11.802494,1063
SHAPE01425,46.27962,11.802714,1064
SHAPE01425,46.2796,11.802843,1065
SHAPE01425,46.2796,11.802843,1066
SHAPE01425,46.27959,11.802896,1067
SHAPE01425,46.279537,11.803035,1068
SHAPE01425,46.279453,11.803031,1069
SHAPE01425,46.279385,11.802958,1070
SHAPE01425,46.27939,11.802781,1071
SHAPE01425,46.27947,11.802167,1072
SHAPE01425,46.279522,11.801911,1073
SHAPE01425,46.279617,11.801502,1074
SHAPE01425,46.279797,11.801147,1075
SHAPE01425,46.279964,11.800801,1076
SHAPE01425,46.2801,11.800409,1077
SHAPE01425,46.280273,11.800166,1078
SHAPE01425,46.2806,11.799741,1079
SHAPE01425,46.28092,11.799506,1080
SHAPE01425,46.28097,11.799461,1081
SHAPE01425,46.281006,11.799357,1082
SHAPE01425,46.280983,11.799272,1083
SHAPE01425,46.280922,11.799224,1084
SHAPE01425,46.28078,11.799226,1085
SHAPE01425,46.280575,11.799314,1086
SHAPE01425,46.280113,11.799494,1087
SHAPE01425,46.2792,11.799948,1088
SHAPE01425,46.279007,11.800083,1089
SHAPE01425,46.27854,11.800538,1090
SHAPE01425,46.2784,11.800701,1091
SHAPE01425,46.27828,11.800866,1092
SHAPE01425,46.278046,11.801353,1093
SHAPE01425,46.277897,11.801735,1094
SHAPE01425,46.27781,11.802124,1095
SHAPE01425,46.277782,11.802298,1096
SHAPE01425,46.27773,11.802423,1097
SHAPE01425,46.27763,11.802451,1098
SHAPE01425,46.277573,11.80235,1099
SHAPE01425,46.277565,11.80209,1100
SHAPE01425,46.27755,11.801445,1101
SHAPE01425,46.277523,11.801206,1102
SHAPE01425,46.27747,11.800977,1103
SHAPE01425,46.277393,11.800751,1104
SHAPE01425,46.27735,11.800506,1105
SHAPE01425,46.27736,11.800256,1106
SHAPE01425,46.27739,11.800007,1107
SHAPE01425,46.277573,11.799349,1108
SHAPE01425,46.2777,11.799019,1109
SHAPE01425,46.277832,11.798735,1110
SHAPE01425,46.277866,11.798637,1111
SHAPE01425,46.27787,11.798557,1112
SHAPE01425,46.277855,11.798507,1113
SHAPE01425,46.277832,11.79847,1114
SHAPE01425,46.277782,11.798442,1115
SHAPE01425,46.277782,11.798442,1116
SHAPE01425,46.277744,11.798438,1117
SHAPE01425,46.27704,11.798872,1118
SHAPE01425,46.276897,11.798971,1119
SHAPE01425,46.276665,11.799379,1120
SHAPE01425,46.276554,11.79952,1121
SHAPE01425,46.276207,11.799719,1122
SHAPE01425,46.276012,11.799902,1123
SHAPE01425,46.275463,11.800594,1124
SHAPE01425,46.275284,11.800871,1125
SHAPE01425,46.275204,11.801014,1126
SHAPE01425,46.27515,11.80103,1127
SHAPE01425,46.2751,11.80099,1128
SHAPE01425,46.275085,11.8009,1129
SHAPE01425,46.275146,11.800135,1130
SHAPE01425,46.27511,11.799203,1131
SHAPE01425,46.2751,11.798879,1132
SHAPE01425,46.274323,11.798978,1133
SHAPE01425,46.273865,11.798944,1134
SHAPE01425,46.27316,11.799018,1135
SHAPE01425,46.27304,11.799037,1136
SHAPE01425,46.27257,11.799491,1137
SHAPE01425,46.272522,11.799646,1138
SHAPE01425,46.27244,11.799674,1139
SHAPE01425,46.272385,11.800087,1140
SHAPE01425,46.272354,11.800321,1141
SHAPE01425,46.272327,11.8007,1142
SHAPE01425,46.2723,11.800872,1143
SHAPE01425,46.27221,11.801045,1144
SHAPE01425,46.271957,11.801156,1145
SHAPE01425,46.271805,11.80128,1146
SHAPE01425,46.271706,11.801468,1147
SHAPE01425,46.271618,11.801619,1148
SHAPE01425,46.271458,11.801915,1149
SHAPE01425,46.270584,11.802598,1150
SHAPE01425,46.26908,11.804283,1151
SHAPE01425,46.268887,11.804392,1152
SHAPE01425,46.26871,11.804392,1153
SHAPE01425,46.268196,11.804312,1154
SHAPE01425,46.267914,11.80436,1155
SHAPE01425,46.26744,11.804444,1156
SHAPE01425,46.267113,11.804523,1157
SHAPE01425,46.266945,11.80451,1158
SHAPE01425,46.266357,11.804445,1159
SHAPE01425,46.266262,11.804502,1160
SHAPE01425,46.266235,11.8046,1161
SHAPE01425,46.266216,11.805014,1162
SHAPE01425,46.26625,11.805333,1163
SHAPE01425,46.266228,11.805441,1164
SHAPE01425,46.266113,11.805683,1165
SHAPE01425,46.26609,11.805765,1166
SHAPE01425,46.266094,11.806066,1167
SHAPE01425,46.26615,11.806279,1168
SHAPE01425,46.266212,11.806427,1169
SHAPE01425,46.266243,11.806548,1170
SHAPE01425,46.266224,11.806655,1171
SHAPE01425,46.266163,11.806651,1172
SHAPE01425,46.266117,11.806602,1173
SHAPE01425,46.266052,11.80638,1174
SHAPE01425,46.265957,11.805992,1175
SHAPE01425,46.265945,11.805818,1176
SHAPE01425,46.265957,11.805497,1177
SHAPE01425,46.26597,11.805217,1178
SHAPE01425,46.265938,11.805011,1179
SHAPE01425,46.265812,11.804649,1180
SHAPE01425,46.2657,11.804377,1181
SHAPE01425,46.265633,11.804101,1182
SHAPE01425,46.265625,11.80395,1183
SHAPE01425,46.265675,11.803799,1184
SHAPE01425,46.265755,11.803702,1185
SHAPE01425,46.26642,11.803369,1186
SHAPE01425,46.266533,11.803273,1187
SHAPE01425,46.26659,11.803095,1188
SHAPE01425,46.26659,11.802989,1189
SHAPE01425,46.266552,11.802565,1190
SHAPE01425,46.26654,11.802413,1191
SHAPE01425,46.26651,11.802335,1192
SHAPE01425,46.26642,11.802348,1193
SHAPE01425,46.26639,11.80241,1194
SHAPE01425,46.26639,11.80241,1195
SHAPE01425,46.26638,11.802432,1196
SHAPE01425,46.266384,11.802732,1197
SHAPE01425,46.266365,11.802938,1198
SHAPE01425,46.266285,11.803112,1199
SHAPE01425,46.266148,11.803201,1200
SHAPE01425,46.26587,11.803211,1201
SHAPE01425,46.265675,11.803239,1202
SHAPE01425,46.26547,11.803295,1203
SHAPE01425,46.26535,11.803373,1204
SHAPE01425,46.26523,11.803556,1205
SHAPE01425,46.26507,11.803855,1206
SHAPE01425,46.264965,11.804223,1207
SHAPE01425,46.264965,11.804223,1208
SHAPE01425,46.26495,11.804279,1209
SHAPE01425,46.264874,11.804425,1210
SHAPE01425,46.26478,11.804527,1211
SHAPE01425,46.26467,11.804571,1212
SHAPE01425,46.264614,11.80457,1213
SHAPE01425,46.26457,11.804542,1214
SHAPE01425,46.264557,11.804508,1215
SHAPE01425,46.264553,11.804475,1216
SHAPE01425,46.264587,11.80438,1217
SHAPE01425,46.26495,11.803637,1218
SHAPE01425,46.26501,11.803525,1219
SHAPE01425,46.26501,11.803417,1220
SHAPE01425,46.26497,11.803325,1221
SHAPE01425,46.264835,11.803168,1222
SHAPE01425,46.2648,11.803122,1223
SHAPE01425,46.26469,11.802962,1224
SHAPE01425,46.264618,11.802814,1225
SHAPE01425,46.26457,11.80254,1226
SHAPE01425,46.26454,11.802338,1227
SHAPE01425,46.264523,11.802197,1228
SHAPE01425,46.264347,11.801855,1229
SHAPE01425,46.264328,11.80182,1230
SHAPE01425,46.264328,11.80182,1231
SHAPE01425,46.264275,11.80171,1232
SHAPE01425,46.264046,11.801305,1233
SHAPE01425,46.264,11.80122,1234
SHAPE01425,46.263966,11.801208,1235
SHAPE01425,46.26393,11.801215,1236
SHAPE01425,46.2639,11.801228,1237
SHAPE01425,46.263885,11.801258,1238
SHAPE01425,46.26388,11.801291,1239
SHAPE01425,46.263924,11.801524,1240
SHAPE01425,46.26394,11.801627,1241
SHAPE01425,46.26395,11.801785,1242
SHAPE01425,46.263935,11.801913,1243
SHAPE01425,46.26388,11.801998,1244
SHAPE01425,46.2635,11.802497,1245
SHAPE01425,46.263138,11.802981,1246
SHAPE01425,46.263115,11.803012,1247
SHAPE01425,46.262947,11.803344,1248
SHAPE01425,46.262905,11.803479,1249
SHAPE01425,46.26289,11.803506,1250
SHAPE01425,46.26287,11.803539,1251
SHAPE01425,46.26281,11.803542,1252
SHAPE01425,46.26277,11.80363,1253
SHAPE01425,46.26267,11.803862,1254
SHAPE01425,46.262604,11.804038,1255
SHAPE01425,46.262352,11.804413,1256
SHAPE01429,45.808037,10.970854,1
SHAPE01429,45.808075,10.970905,2
SHAPE01429,45.808117,10.970937,3
SHAPE01429,45.808186,10.97099,4
SHAPE01429,45.808125,10.971054,5
SHAPE01429,45.80809,10.971149,6
SHAPE01429,45.80802,10.971317,7
SHAPE01429,45.80794,10.971562,8
SHAPE01429,45.80794,10.971562,9
SHAPE01429,45.80786,10.971762,10
SHAPE01429,45.80773,10.971994,11
SHAPE01429,45.80767,10.97203,12
SHAPE01429,45.80759,10.972048,13
SHAPE01429,45.8075,10.972059,14
SHAPE01429,45.807404,10.972051,15
SHAPE01429,45.806953,10.971889,16
SHAPE01429,45.80659,10.971725,17
SHAPE01429,45.806477,10.971704,18
SHAPE01429,45.806362,10.971725,19
SHAPE01429,45.806206,10.971789,20
SHAPE01429,45.805225,10.972394,21
SHAPE01429,45.805107,10.972517,22
SHAPE01429,45.805023,10.972648,23
SHAPE01429,45.805008,10.972901,24
SHAPE01429,45.805027,10.973001,25
SHAPE01429,45.805077,10.973127,26
SHAPE01429,45.805206,10.973234,27
SHAPE01429,45.8054,10.973365,28
SHAPE01429,45.805622,10.973454,29
SHAPE01429,45.805706,10.973539,30
SHAPE01429,45.805767,10.973733,31
SHAPE01429,45.805763,10.973976,32
SHAPE01429,45.805744,10.974659,33
SHAPE01429,45.80575,10.975044,34
SHAPE01429,45.805786,10.975176,35
SHAPE01429,45.805607,10.975157,36
SHAPE01429,45.805607,10.975157,37
SHAPE01429,45.805786,10.975176,38
SHAPE01429,45.805832,10.975223,39
SHAPE01429,45.806023,10.975327,40
SHAPE01429,45.806656,10.975613,41
SHAPE01429,45.806908,10.975742,42
SHAPE01429,45.807026,10.975858,43
SHAPE01429,45.80714,10.976059,44
SHAPE01429,45.807224,10.976259,45
SHAPE01429,45.807285,10.97643,46
SHAPE01429,45.807396,10.976695,47
SHAPE01429,45.807503,10.976861,48
SHAPE01429,45.80785,10.977272,49
SHAPE01429,45.808144,10.977473,50
SHAPE01429,45.808273,10.977561,51
SHAPE01429,45.808556,10.977715,52
SHAPE01429,45.808685,10.977784,53
SHAPE01429,45.809658,10.978372,54
SHAPE01429,45.809834,10.978496,55
SHAPE01429,45.809937,10.978609,56
SHAPE01429,45.81029,10.979253,57
SHAPE01429,45.81029,10.979253,58
SHAPE01429,45.81058,10.979775,59
SHAPE01429,45.810726,10.980002,60
SHAPE01429,45.81089,10.980302,61
SHAPE01429,45.810955,10.980426,62
SHAPE01429,45.810955,10.980426,63
SHAPE01429,45.811043,10.980586,64
SHAPE01429,45.811073,10.980647,65
SHAPE01429,45.811436,10.981248,66
SHAPE01429,45.811558,10.981586,67
SHAPE01429,45.811672,10.98206,68
SHAPE01429,45.811695,10.982466,69
SHAPE01429,45.81168,10.982723,70
SHAPE01429,45.811623,10.982974,71
SHAPE01429,45.811523,10.983188,72
SHAPE01429,45.81137,10.983416,73
SHAPE01429,45.81117,10.983679,74
SHAPE01429,45.810806,10.984213,75
SHAPE01429,45.810535,10.984669,76
SHAPE01429,45.810394,10.985075,77
SHAPE01429,45.81025,10.985316,78
SHAPE01429,45.81009,10.985593,79
SHAPE01429,45.810017,10.985797,80
SHAPE01429,45.80999,10.986076,81
SHAPE01429,45.809967,10.986362,82
SHAPE01429,45.809937,10.986609,83
SHAPE01429,45.8099,10.986906,84
SHAPE01429,45.80968,10.98772,85
SHAPE01429,45.809536,10.988135,86
SHAPE01429,45.80951,10.988265,87
SHAPE01429,45.809475,10.98842,88
SHAPE01429,45.809456,10.988525,89
SHAPE01429,45.809444,10.9886,90
SHAPE01429,45.80944,10.988654,91
SHAPE01429,45.80943,10.98875,92
SHAPE01429,45.809418,10.988832,93
SHAPE01429,45.80941,10.988898,94
SHAPE01429,45.80941,10.988981,95
SHAPE01429,45.809402,10.989175,96
SHAPE01429,45.809402,10.989266,97
SHAPE01429,45.809395,10.989414,98
SHAPE01429,45.809372,10.989524,99
SHAPE01429,45.80935,10.989644,100
SHAPE01429,45.80933,10.989735,101
SHAPE01429,45.809307,10.989854,102
SHAPE01429,45.809277,10.989947,103
SHAPE01429,45.809246,10.990041,104
SHAPE01429,45.809208,10.990152,105
SHAPE01429,45.80914,10.990316,106
SHAPE01429,45.809093,10.990459,107
SHAPE01429,45.809044,10.990587,108
SHAPE01429,45.80899,10.990809,109
SHAPE01429,45.808945,10.991059,110
SHAPE01429,45.808937,10.991273,111
SHAPE01429,45.80893,10.991441,112
SHAPE01429,45.808876,10.991696,113
SHAPE01429,45.808846,10.991878,114
SHAPE01429,45.808834,10.992033,115
SHAPE01429,45.808846,10.992103,116
SHAPE01429,45.808876,10.992155,117
SHAPE01429,45.808945,10.992258,118
SHAPE01429,45.808983,10.992371,119
SHAPE01429,45.809002,10.992643,120
SHAPE01429,45.80901,10.992884,121
SHAPE01429,45.808968,10.993135,122
SHAPE01429,45.808876,10.993323,123
SHAPE01429,45.80877,10.993455,124
SHAPE01429,45.808712,10.993543,125
SHAPE01429,45.80865,10.993629,126
SHAPE01429,45.808617,10.993752,127
SHAPE01429,45.8086,10.993949,128
SHAPE01429,45.80854,10.994145,129
SHAPE01429,45.808517,10.994262,130
SHAPE01429,45.808544,10.994365,131
SHAPE01429,45.80857,10.994532,132
SHAPE01429,45.808678,10.994752,133
SHAPE01429,45.808884,10.995274,134
SHAPE01429,45.809017,10.995662,135
SHAPE01429,45.80919,10.9962,136
SHAPE01429,45.809307,10.996712,137
SHAPE01429,45.809387,10.997003,138
SHAPE01429,45.809517,10.997303,139
SHAPE01429,45.809658,10.99779,140
SHAPE01429,45.809742,10.998136,141
SHAPE01429,45.809746,10.998484,142
SHAPE01429,45.809708,10.998781,143
SHAPE01429,45.809708,10.998995,144
SHAPE01429,45.80976,10.999097,145
SHAPE01429,45.80986,10.999339,146
SHAPE01429,45.809933,10.99947,147
SHAPE01429,45.81001,10.999583,148
SHAPE01429,45.81006,10.99978,149
SHAPE01429,45.810097,10.999921,150
SHAPE01429,45.810165,10.999957,151
SHAPE01429,45.810207,10.999927,152
SHAPE01429,45.81021,10.999806,153
SHAPE01429,45.81015,10.999658,154
SHAPE01429,45.810112,10.999483,155
SHAPE01429,45.810112,10.999314,156
SHAPE01429,45.81013,10.999155,157
SHAPE01429,45.81008,10.998976,158
SHAPE01429,45.810028,10.998793,159
SHAPE01429,45.81005,10.998696,160
SHAPE01429,45.81009,10.998631,161
SHAPE01429,45.810173,10.99867,162
SHAPE01429,45.81022,10.998758,163
SHAPE01429,45.81029,10.99893,164
SHAPE01429,45.81039,10.999129,165
SHAPE01429,45.81046,10.999345,166
SHAPE01429,45.810505,10.999572,167
SHAPE01429,45.81052,10.999946,168
SHAPE01429,45.81051,11.00029,169
SHAPE01429,45.810417,11.000699,170
SHAPE01429,45.81031,11.001183,171
SHAPE01429,45.810116,11.001535,172
SHAPE01429,45.809967,11.001796,173
SHAPE01429,45.80983,11.002175,174
SHAPE01429,45.809654,11.002845,175
SHAPE01429,45.80931,11.003303,176
SHAPE01429,45.809155,11.003523,177
SHAPE01429,45.80908,11.003818,178
SHAPE01429,45.808975,11.003986,179
SHAPE01429,45.80883,11.004125,180
SHAPE01429,45.808662,11.004234,181
SHAPE01429,45.80855,11.00443,182
SHAPE01429,45.808556,11.004731,183
SHAPE01429,45.80846,11.005102,184
SHAPE01429,45.80844,11.005424,185
SHAPE01429,45.808582,11.005645,186
SHAPE01429,45.80866,11.005719,187
SHAPE01429,45.808743,11.00577,188
SHAPE01429,45.80882,11.005815,189
SHAPE01429,45.809067,11.005919,190
SHAPE01429,45.809277,11.006054,191
SHAPE01429,45.809467,11.006161,192
SHAPE01429,45.80968,11.006313,193
SHAPE01429,45.80983,11.006378,194
SHAPE01429,45.809677,11.006881,195
SHAPE01429,45.809414,11.007243,196
SHAPE01429,45.809113,11.007513,197
SHAPE01429,45.808674,11.008081,198
SHAPE01429,45.808414,11.0087,199
SHAPE01429,45.808384,11.00896,200
SHAPE01429,45.808556,11.008945,201
SHAPE01429,45.808884,11.008944,202
SHAPE01429,45.809185,11.008782,203
SHAPE01429,45.809185,11.008782,204
SHAPE01429,45.80931,11.008714,205
SHAPE01429,45.809727,11.00851,206
SHAPE01429,45.80979,11.008475,207
SHAPE01429,45.809944,11.00841,208
SHAPE01429,45.81005,11.008364,209
SHAPE01429,45.810123,11.008338,210
SHAPE01429,45.8102,11.008344,211
SHAPE01429,45.810253,11.008386,212
SHAPE01429,45.811752,11.008739,213
SHAPE01429,45.812004,11.008756,214
SHAPE01429,45.81237,11.008727,215
SHAPE01429,45.812958,11.008599,216
SHAPE01429,45.813145,11.008515,217
SHAPE01429,45.81343,11.008393,218
SHAPE01429,45.81352,11.008345,219
SHAPE01429,45.81352,11.008345,220
SHAPE01429,45.813755,11.008211,221
SHAPE01429,45.814056,11.008052,222
SHAPE01429,45.815,11.007504,223
SHAPE01429,45.815033,11.007485,224
SHAPE01429,45.81576,11.00705,225
SHAPE01429,45.81596,11.006886,226
SHAPE01429,45.816067,11.006805,227
SHAPE01429,45.8163,11.006493,228
SHAPE01429,45.816433,11.006139,229
SHAPE01429,45.816547,11.005891,230
SHAPE01429,45.81667,11.005674,231
SHAPE01429,45.81694,11.005271,232
SHAPE01429,45.817204,11.004871,233
SHAPE01429,45.817413,11.004528,234
SHAPE01429,45.81755,11.004291,235
SHAPE01429,45.81764,11.004069,236
SHAPE01429,45.81767,11.003951,237
SHAPE01429,45.817673,11.003939,238
SHAPE01429,45.817673,11.003939,239
SHAPE01429,45.817703,11.003865,240
SHAPE01429,45.817924,11.003448,241
SHAPE01429,45.817993,11.003292,242
SHAPE01429,45.818172,11.002819,243
SHAPE01429,45.81843,11.002083,244
SHAPE01429,45.818756,11.001071,245
SHAPE01429,45.818848,11.000833,246
SHAPE01429,45.819138,11.000162,247
SHAPE01429,45.819138,11.000162,248
SHAPE01429,45.81915,11.000131,249
SHAPE01429,45.819424,10.999532,250
SHAPE01429,45.81949,10.99943,251
SHAPE01429,45.819565,10.999349,252
SHAPE01429,45.81963,10.999284,253
SHAPE01429,45.81969,10.999243,254
SHAPE01429,45.819786,10.99918,255
SHAPE01429,45.819828,10.99916,256
SHAPE01429,45.820057,10.999065,257
SHAPE01429,45.82024,10.998961,258
SHAPE01429,45.820484,10.998784,259
SHAPE01429,45.820923,10.998459,260
SHAPE01429,45.821,10.998407,261
SHAPE01429,45.82121,10.998264,262
SHAPE01429,45.821327,10.998191,263
SHAPE01429,45.821426,10.998147,264
SHAPE01429,45.82156,10.9981,265
SHAPE01429,45.82161,10.998089,266
SHAPE01429,45.821686,10.998083,267
SHAPE01429,45.82189,10.998098,268
SHAPE01429,45.82212,10.998123,269
SHAPE01429,45.822247,10.998142,270
SHAPE01429,45.82236,10.998146,271
SHAPE01429,45.82269,10.998188,272
SHAPE01429,45.822857,10.998228,273
SHAPE01429,45.822926,10.998245,274
SHAPE01429,45.823055,10.998281,275
SHAPE01429,45.8231,10.998297,276
SHAPE01429,45.8231,10.998297,277
SHAPE01429,45.823353,10.998377,278
SHAPE01429,45.823524,10.998442,279
SHAPE01429,45.823727,10.998533,280
SHAPE01429,45.82399,10.998645,281
SHAPE01429,45.824062,10.998671,282
SHAPE01429,45.824196,10.998713,283
SHAPE01429,45.824406,10.998763,284
SHAPE01429,45.82485,10.998873,285
SHAPE01429,45.825134,10.998933,286
SHAPE01429,45.825176,10.998946,287
SHAPE01429,45.825226,10.998976,288
SHAPE01429,45.825325,10.999042,289
SHAPE01429,45.825558,10.999217,290
SHAPE01429,45.825794,10.999394,291
SHAPE01429,45.82586,10.999443,292
SHAPE01429,45.826046,10.999589,293
SHAPE01429,45.826115,10.999626,294
SHAPE01429,45.8263,10.999688,295
SHAPE01429,45.826534,10.999741,296
SHAPE01429,45.82694,10.999788,297
SHAPE01429,45.827152,10.999806,298
SHAPE01429,45.827206,10.999808,299
SHAPE01429,45.827282,10.999799,300
SHAPE01429,45.827385,10.99978,301
SHAPE01429,45.827496,10.999746,302
SHAPE01429,45.827724,10.999701,303
SHAPE01429,45.827953,10.99966,304
SHAPE01429,45.8283,10.999665,305
SHAPE01429,45.828686,10.999649,306
SHAPE01429,45.829266,10.999524,307
SHAPE01429,45.830307,10.999295,308
SHAPE01429,45.83156,10.999073,309
SHAPE01429,45.831974,10.99899,310
SHAPE01429,45.832317,10.998928,311
SHAPE01429,45.832527,10.998866,312
SHAPE01429,45.83281,10.998731,313
SHAPE01429,45.8338,10.9983,314
SHAPE01429,45.83454,10.998055,315
SHAPE01429,45.835033,10.997893,316
SHAPE01429,45.83517,10.99786,317
SHAPE01429,45.83529,10.997834,318
SHAPE01429,45.83548,10.997829,319
SHAPE01429,45.835667,10.997842,320
SHAPE01429,45.83595,10.997876,321
SHAPE01429,45.836285,10.997931,322
SHAPE01429,45.836407,10.997945,323
SHAPE01429,45.836514,10.997943,324
SHAPE01429,45.836704,10.997894,325
SHAPE01429,45.837128,10.997782,326
SHAPE01429,45.837147,10.997776,327
SHAPE01429,45.837345,10.997706,328
SHAPE01429,45.83753,10.997621,329
SHAPE01429,45.83775,10.997511,330
SHAPE01429,45.837868,10.997444,331
SHAPE01429,45.838673,10.997015,332
SHAPE01429,45.83901,10.996833,333
SHAPE01429,45.83935,10.996645,334
SHAPE01429,45.840088,10.996268,335
SHAPE01429,45.840343,10.996114,336
SHAPE01429,45.84055,10.99599,337
SHAPE01429,45.84074,10.995857,338
SHAPE01429,45.84106,10.995593,339
SHAPE01429,45.84127,10.995397,340
SHAPE01429,45.84144,10.995225,341
SHAPE01429,45.841732,10.994884,342
SHAPE01429,45.84176,10.994848,343
SHAPE01429,45.842022,10.994506,344
SHAPE01429,45.842354,10.993979,345
SHAPE01429,45.842453,10.993839,346
SHAPE01429,45.842678,10.99352,347
SHAPE01429,45.842712,10.993469,348
SHAPE01429,45.84281,10.99332,349
SHAPE01429,45.842854,10.99325,350
SHAPE01429,45.84298,10.993118,351
SHAPE01429,45.843002,10.9931,352
SHAPE01429,45.843033,10.993088,353
SHAPE01429,45.843117,10.993046,354
SHAPE01429,45.84316,10.993057,355
SHAPE01429,45.843212,10.993048,356
SHAPE01429,45.84326,10.993014,357
SHAPE01429,45.843304,10.992961,358
SHAPE01429,45.84333,10.992893,359
SHAPE01429,45.843346,10.992816,360
SHAPE01429,45.84334,10.992737,361
SHAPE01429,45.84335,10.992651,362
SHAPE01429,45.84336,10.992598,363
SHAPE01429,45.843426,10.99243,364
SHAPE01429,45.843555,10.992206,365
SHAPE01429,45.843937,10.991635,366
SHAPE01429,45.844196,10.991239,367
SHAPE01429,45.844425,10.990894,368
SHAPE01429,45.84459,10.990582,369
SHAPE01429,45.844753,10.99022,370
SHAPE01429,45.844757,10.990204,371
SHAPE01429,45.844776,10.990156,372
SHAPE01429,45.844875,10.989925,373
SHAPE01429,45.844906,10.989853,374
SHAPE01429,45.844936,10.989765,375
SHAPE01429,45.84502,10.989548,376
SHAPE01429,45.845074,10.989428,377
SHAPE01429,45.845257,10.988942,378
SHAPE01429,45.845467,10.988412,379
SHAPE01429,45.845917,10.987309,380
SHAPE01429,45.845985,10.987145,381
SHAPE01429,45.846184,10.98665,382
SHAPE01429,45.846264,10.986453,383
SHAPE01429,45.846466,10.985961,384
SHAPE01429,45.846542,10.985777,385
SHAPE01429,45.846836,10.985016,386
SHAPE01429,45.8469,10.98488,387
SHAPE01429,45.846916,10.984849,388
SHAPE01429,45.8471,10.984509,389
SHAPE01429,45.84717,10.984396,390
SHAPE01429,45.847317,10.984201,391
SHAPE01429,45.847363,10.984138,392
SHAPE01429,45.847473,10.984024,393
SHAPE01429,45.847496,10.984062,394
SHAPE01429,45.84753,10.984088,395
SHAPE01429,45.847565,10.984097,396
SHAPE01429,45.847603,10.984091,397
SHAPE01429,45.847633,10.984068,398
SHAPE01429,45.847664,10.98403,399
SHAPE01429,45.84768,10.98398,400
SHAPE01429,45.847687,10.983925,401
SHAPE01429,45.84768,10.983871,402
SHAPE01429,45.84766,10.983822,403
SHAPE01429,45.8482,10.983236,404
SHAPE01429,45.848537,10.982887,405
SHAPE01429,45.848537,10.982887,406
SHAPE01429,45.84878,10.982635,407
SHAPE01429,45.849045,10.982349,408
SHAPE01429,45.84933,10.982007,409
SHAPE01429,45.84951,10.981735,410
SHAPE01429,45.84958,10.981626,411
SHAPE01429,45.84995,10.98103,412
SHAPE01429,45.850063,10.980844,413
SHAPE01429,45.85035,10.980384,414
SHAPE01429,45.85043,10.980251,415
SHAPE01429,45.850777,10.979698,416
SHAPE01429,45.851135,10.979122,417
SHAPE01429,45.851345,10.978909,418
SHAPE01429,45.851448,10.978871,419
SHAPE01429,45.851578,10.978865,420
SHAPE01429,45.851612,10.978929,421
SHAPE01429,45.851635,10.97897,422
SHAPE01429,45.851635,10.97897,423
SHAPE01429,45.851696,10.979068,424
SHAPE01429,45.85172,10.979114,425
SHAPE01429,45.851776,10.979195,426
SHAPE01429,45.851795,10.979223,427
SHAPE01429,45.851864,10.979337,428
SHAPE01429,45.851917,10.979406,429
SHAPE01429,45.851944,10.979437,430
SHAPE01429,45.85198,10.979467,431
SHAPE01429,45.852016,10.979497,432
SHAPE01429,45.852165,10.979592,433
SHAPE01429,45.85222,10.97963,434
SHAPE01429,45.852486,10.979788,435
SHAPE01429,45.85251,10.979799,436
SHAPE01429,45.852722,10.979916,437
SHAPE01429,45.85275,10.979929,438
SHAPE01429,45.852905,10.980041,439
SHAPE01429,45.853,10.980123,440
SHAPE01429,45.853085,10.980225,441
SHAPE01429,45.853165,10.980339,442
SHAPE01429,45.85321,10.980436,443
SHAPE01429,45.85326,10.980552,444
SHAPE01429,45.85347,10.981087,445
SHAPE01429,45.853683,10.981653,446
SHAPE01429,45.85369,10.981676,447
SHAPE01429,45.853706,10.981713,448
SHAPE01429,45.85378,10.981897,449
SHAPE01429,45.853806,10.981962,450
SHAPE01429,45.85389,10.982208,451
SHAPE01429,45.853947,10.982411,452
SHAPE01429,45.853985,10.982592,453
SHAPE01429,45.854034,10.982833,454
SHAPE01429,45.85409,10.983182,455
SHAPE01429,45.854103,10.983257,456
SHAPE01429,45.854137,10.983513,457
SHAPE01429,45.854168,10.983763,458
SHAPE01429,45.85421,10.984131,459
SHAPE01429,45.854324,10.98501,460
SHAPE01429,45.854393,10.985558,461
SHAPE01429,45.85447,10.986103,462
SHAPE01429,45.854504,10.986365,463
SHAPE01429,45.85457,10.986648,464
SHAPE01429,45.85458,10.986687,465
SHAPE01429,45.854664,10.986967,466
SHAPE01429,45.854748,10.987181,467
SHAPE01429,45.854813,10.987312,468
SHAPE01429,45.854893,10.98746,469
SHAPE01429,45.85516,10.987913,470
SHAPE01429,45.85539,10.988312,471
SHAPE01429,45.855522,10.988528,472
SHAPE01429,45.85554,10.988558,473
SHAPE01429,45.85559,10.988619,474
SHAPE01429,45.855614,10.988648,475
SHAPE01429,45.855637,10.988674,476
SHAPE01429,45.855705,10.988755,477
SHAPE01429,45.85575,10.988801,478
SHAPE01429,45.855797,10.988846,479
SHAPE01429,45.855923,10.988946,480
SHAPE01429,45.856052,10.989032,481
SHAPE01429,45.856346,10.989182,482
SHAPE01429,45.8566,10.989306,483
SHAPE01429,45.856632,10.989326,484
SHAPE01429,45.856945,10.989473,485
SHAPE01429,45.857094,10.989545,486
SHAPE01429,45.857136,10.989562,487
SHAPE01429,45.858765,10.990515,488
SHAPE01429,45.858788,10.990528,489
SHAPE01429,45.858788,10.990528,490
SHAPE01429,45.859047,10.990681,491
SHAPE01429,45.859882,10.991186,492
SHAPE01429,45.860146,10.991433,493
SHAPE01429,45.860188,10.991475,494
SHAPE01429,45.860455,10.991934,495
SHAPE01429,45.86103,10.993091,496
SHAPE01429,45.86109,10.993185,497
SHAPE01429,45.86112,10.993228,498
SHAPE01429,45.86115,10.993264,499
SHAPE01429,45.861248,10.993359,500
SHAPE01429,45.861374,10.993442,501
SHAPE01429,45.861435,10.993467,502
SHAPE01429,45.861454,10.993475,503
SHAPE01429,45.861534,10.993492,504
SHAPE01429,45.861805,10.993526,505
SHAPE01429,45.8619,10.993539,506
SHAPE01429,45.862,10.993566,507
SHAPE01429,45.86211,10.99361,508
SHAPE01429,45.86223,10.993675,509
SHAPE01429,45.86233,10.993752,510
SHAPE01429,45.86242,10.993843,511
SHAPE01429,45.86294,10.994555,512
SHAPE01429,45.863445,10.995214,513
SHAPE01429,45.863575,10.995526,514
SHAPE01429,45.86362,10.995779,515
SHAPE01429,45.86361,10.996001,516
SHAPE01429,45.86359,10.996122,517
SHAPE01429,45.863564,10.996232,518
SHAPE01429,45.863453,10.996586,519
SHAPE01429,45.863174,10.997345,520
SHAPE01429,45.863094,10.997275,521
SHAPE01429,45.863068,10.997247,522
SHAPE01429,45.863068,10.997247,523
SHAPE01429,45.863094,10.997275,524
SHAPE01429,45.863174,10.997345,525
SHAPE01429,45.86315,10.99741,526
SHAPE01429,45.86313,10.997467,527
SHAPE01429,45.862778,10.998383,528
SHAPE01429,45.862762,10.998434,529
SHAPE01429,45.86243,10.999344,530
SHAPE01429,45.86232,10.999634,531
SHAPE01429,45.862198,10.99994,532
SHAPE01429,45.86216,11.000036,533
SHAPE01429,45.862106,11.000177,534
SHAPE01429,45.86192,11.000616,535
SHAPE01429,45.861893,11.00068,536
SHAPE01429,45.86185,11.000662,537
SHAPE01429,45.861774,11.000638,538
SHAPE01429,45.861774,11.000638,539
SHAPE01429,45.86185,11.000662,540
SHAPE01429,45.861893,11.00068,541
SHAPE01429,45.861847,11.000805,542
SHAPE01429,45.861813,11.000912,543
SHAPE01429,45.861675,11.001422,544
SHAPE01429,45.86166,11.001488,545
SHAPE01429,45.861652,11.001554,546
SHAPE01429,45.861637,11.001611,547
SHAPE01429,45.861633,11.00162,548
SHAPE01429,45.8616,11.001727,549
SHAPE01429,45.861572,11.001847,550
SHAPE01429,45.861557,11.001875,551
SHAPE01429,45.861538,11.001904,552
SHAPE01429,45.861515,11.001972,553
SHAPE01429,45.86151,11.002048,554
SHAPE01429,45.86153,11.002157,555
SHAPE01429,45.86155,11.002187,556
SHAPE01429,45.861588,11.002237,557
SHAPE01429,45.861637,11.002267,558
SHAPE01429,45.86169,11.002274,559
SHAPE01429,45.861744,11.002255,560
SHAPE01429,45.8619,11.002296,561
SHAPE01429,45.861908,11.002301,562
SHAPE01429,45.862057,11.002366,563
SHAPE01429,45.8634,11.003058,564
SHAPE01429,45.863567,11.003156,565
SHAPE01429,45.863724,11.003276,566
SHAPE01429,45.86388,11.003442,567
SHAPE01429,45.86409,11.003729,568
SHAPE01429,45.86439,11.004167,569
SHAPE01429,45.864586,11.004451,570
SHAPE01429,45.865067,11.005326,571
SHAPE01429,45.865467,11.006092,572
SHAPE01429,45.865643,11.006384,573
SHAPE01429,45.865707,11.00649,574
SHAPE01429,45.865963,11.006845,575
SHAPE01429,45.866074,11.007077,576
SHAPE01429,45.866093,11.007155,577
SHAPE01429,45.866096,11.00722,578
SHAPE01429,45.86609,11.00728,579
SHAPE01429,45.866066,11.007359,580
SHAPE01429,45.866024,11.007453,581
SHAPE01429,45.866005,11.007476,582
SHAPE01429,45.86595,11.007536,583
SHAPE01429,45.86589,11.007678,584
SHAPE01429,45.865868,11.00776,585
SHAPE01429,45.86586,11.007823,586
SHAPE01429,45.865864,11.007944,587
SHAPE01429,45.86589,11.008053,588
SHAPE01429,45.865932,11.008147,589
SHAPE01429,45.865986,11.008224,590
SHAPE01429,45.866055,11.00828,591
SHAPE01429,45.8661,11.008303,592
SHAPE01429,45.866146,11.008316,593
SHAPE01429,45.86619,11.008358,594
SHAPE01429,45.866222,11.0084,595
SHAPE01429,45.86625,11.008448,596
SHAPE01429,45.866272,11.008502,597
SHAPE01429,45.8663,11.008591,598
SHAPE01429,45.866344,11.008743,599
SHAPE01429,45.866367,11.008828,600
SHAPE01429,45.866405,11.008918,601
SHAPE01429,45.866455,11.009021,602
SHAPE01429,45.86653,11.009176,603
SHAPE01429,45.86655,11.009212,604
SHAPE01429,45.86662,11.009332,605
SHAPE01429,45.866825,11.009671,606
SHAPE01429,45.86722,11.010305,607
SHAPE01429,45.86731,11.010462,608
SHAPE01429,45.867382,11.010588,609
SHAPE01429,45.867447,11.010715,610
SHAPE01429,45.867687,11.011245,611
SHAPE01429,45.868,11.012141,612
SHAPE01429,45.868122,11.012444,613
SHAPE01429,45.868187,11.012577,614
SHAPE01429,45.86817,11.012596,615
SHAPE01429,45.86815,11.012641,616
SHAPE01429,45.86814,11.01267,617
SHAPE01429,45.868134,11.012692,618
SHAPE01429,45.86813,11.012748,619
SHAPE01429,45.868137,11.012805,620
SHAPE01429,45.868156,11.012856,621
SHAPE01429,45.868187,11.012897,622
SHAPE01429,45.86822,11.012925,623
SHAPE01429,45.868294,11.013051,624
SHAPE01429,45.86841,11.013347,625
SHAPE01429,45.86836,11.013381,626
SHAPE01429,45.868336,11.013396,627
SHAPE01429,45.8685,11.013859,628
SHAPE01429,45.868557,11.014146,629
SHAPE01429,45.868557,11.014231,630
SHAPE01429,45.868557,11.014231,631
SHAPE01429,45.868557,11.014146,632
SHAPE01429,45.8685,11.013859,633
SHAPE01429,45.868336,11.013396,634
SHAPE01429,45.86836,11.013381,635
SHAPE01429,45.86841,11.013347,636
SHAPE01429,45.868443,11.01343,637
SHAPE01429,45.868565,11.013825,638
SHAPE01429,45.868813,11.014409,639
SHAPE01429,45.86887,11.014535,640
SHAPE01429,45.869053,11.014891,641
SHAPE01429,45.87015,11.016674,642
SHAPE01429,45.870506,11.017237,643
SHAPE01429,45.870556,11.017313,644
SHAPE01429,45.870556,11.017313,645
SHAPE01429,45.870937,11.017923,646
SHAPE01429,45.871197,11.018324,647
SHAPE01429,45.87164,11.019001,648
SHAPE01429,45.87181,11.019259,649
SHAPE01429,45.872032,11.019679,650
SHAPE01429,45.87218,11.02007,651
SHAPE01429,45.872227,11.020309,652
SHAPE01429,45.872242,11.020491,653
SHAPE01429,45.872208,11.020568,654
SHAPE01429,45.872204,11.020584,655
SHAPE01429,45.87219,11.020656,656
SHAPE01429,45.87219,11.020748,657
SHAPE01429,45.872204,11.020836,658
SHAPE01429,45.87223,11.020894,659
SHAPE01429,45.87224,11.020914,660
SHAPE01429,45.872284,11.020976,661
SHAPE01429,45.87234,11.021017,662
SHAPE01429,45.872402,11.021033,663
SHAPE01429,45.87252,11.021163,664
SHAPE01429,45.87254,11.021189,665
SHAPE01429,45.87256,11.021227,666
SHAPE01429,45.872646,11.021494,667
SHAPE01429,45.872684,11.021716,668
SHAPE01429,45.872715,11.021965,669
SHAPE01429,45.872734,11.022193,670
SHAPE01429,45.872746,11.022463,671
SHAPE01429,45.87275,11.023262,672
SHAPE01429,45.87276,11.02427,673
SHAPE01429,45.87276,11.02427,674
SHAPE01429,45.87276,11.024456,675
SHAPE01429,45.872776,11.02559,676
SHAPE01429,45.872784,11.026323,677
SHAPE01429,45.872795,11.027532,678
SHAPE01429,45.872818,11.028777,679
SHAPE01429,45.872826,11.028955,680
SHAPE01429,45.872803,11.029015,681
SHAPE01429,45.872795,11.029024,682
SHAPE01429,45.87279,11.029036,683
SHAPE01429,45.872787,11.029048,684
SHAPE01429,45.872787,11.029061,685
SHAPE01429,45.872787,11.029074,686
SHAPE01429,45.87279,11.029086,687
SHAPE01429,45.872795,11.029095,688
SHAPE01429,45.8728,11.029102,689
SHAPE01429,45.872807,11.02911,690
SHAPE01429,45.87281,11.029115,691
SHAPE01429,45.872818,11.029118,692
SHAPE01429,45.87283,11.029119,693
SHAPE01429,45.872837,11.029117,694
SHAPE01429,45.872845,11.029114,695
SHAPE01429,45.87285,11.029108,696
SHAPE01429,45.872856,11.0291,697
SHAPE01429,45.872894,11.029075,698
SHAPE01429,45.872913,11.029084,699
SHAPE01429,45.87329,11.029381,700
SHAPE01429,45.87339,11.029454,701
SHAPE01429,45.87424,11.030052,702
SHAPE01429,45.874332,11.030119,703
SHAPE01429,45.874413,11.030205,704
SHAPE01429,45.87444,11.030234,705
SHAPE01429,45.875553,11.031437,706
SHAPE01429,45.87581,11.031586,707
SHAPE01429,45.8759,11.031615,708
SHAPE01429,45.87588,11.031777,709
SHAPE01429,45.875862,11.031912,710
SHAPE01429,45.87592,11.031922,711
SHAPE01429,45.87617,11.03196,712
SHAPE01429,45.87617,11.03196,713
SHAPE01429,45.87649,11.032007,714
SHAPE01429,45.876617,11.032024,715
SHAPE01429,45.87685,11.032142,716
SHAPE01429,45.87692,11.032171,717
SHAPE01429,45.876938,11.032214,718
SHAPE01429,45.87696,11.032247,719
SHAPE01429,45.87699,11.032267,720
SHAPE01429,45.877026,11.032272,721
SHAPE01429,45.87705,11.032268,722
SHAPE01429,45.87707,11.032254,723
SHAPE01429,45.87709,11.032233,724
SHAPE01429,45.87711,11.032207,725
SHAPE01429,45.87712,11.032174,726
SHAPE01429,45.877346,11.031943,727
SHAPE01429,45.8779,11.031914,728
SHAPE01429,45.879005,11.031865,729
SHAPE01429,45.879917,11.031827,730
SHAPE01429,45.880096,11.031817,731
SHAPE01429,45.880207,11.031811,732
SHAPE01429,45.880264,11.031823,733
SHAPE01429,45.88039,11.031848,734
SHAPE01429,45.88044,11.031895,735
SHAPE01429,45.880497,11.03192,736
SHAPE01429,45.880558,11.031921,737
SHAPE01429,45.880615,11.031898,738
SHAPE01429,45.88067,11.031852,739
SHAPE01429,45.880733,11.031801,740
SHAPE01429,45.88077,11.031772,741
SHAPE01429,45.88083,11.031766,742
SHAPE01429,45.880924,11.031761,743
SHAPE01429,45.881077,11.031816,744
SHAPE01429,45.88116,11.031848,745
SHAPE01429,45.88135,11.031918,746
SHAPE01429,45.88143,11.031945,747
SHAPE01429,45.88143,11.031945,748
SHAPE01429,45.88148,11.031962,749
SHAPE01429,45.88198,11.032156,750
SHAPE01429,45.88221,11.032239,751
SHAPE01429,45.882553,11.032375,752
SHAPE01429,45.883205,11.032501,753
SHAPE01429,45.883595,11.032579,754
SHAPE01429,45.883747,11.032603,755
SHAPE01429,45.88468,11.032743,756
SHAPE01429,45.88482,11.032763,757
SHAPE01429,45.88485,11.032769,758
SHAPE01429,45.885193,11.032829,759
SHAPE01429,45.88559,11.032904,760
SHAPE01429,45.88583,11.032987,761
SHAPE01429,45.886032,11.033045,762
SHAPE01429,45.886314,11.033077,763
SHAPE01429,45.886402,11.033102,764
SHAPE01429,45.886467,11.033155,765
SHAPE01429,45.886505,11.033191,766
SHAPE01429,45.886547,11.03325,767
SHAPE01429,45.886562,11.03329,768
SHAPE01429,45.88659,11.033319,769
SHAPE01429,45.886616,11.033333,770
SHAPE01429,45.886642,11.033334,771
SHAPE01429,45.886673,11.033323,772
SHAPE01429,45.886696,11.033302,773
SHAPE01429,45.886715,11.033268,774
SHAPE01429,45.886726,11.033226,775
SHAPE01429,45.886726,11.033181,776
SHAPE01429,45.886784,11.033154,777
SHAPE01429,45.886818,11.033149,778
SHAPE01429,45.886894,11.033157,779
SHAPE01429,45.88738,11.033216,780
SHAPE01429,45.887596,11.033259,781
SHAPE01429,45.887833,11.033342,782
SHAPE01429,45.88808,11.033437,783
SHAPE01429,45.888325,11.033536,784
SHAPE01429,45.88869,11.033694,785
SHAPE01429,45.889263,11.033818,786
SHAPE01429,45.889427,11.033857,787
SHAPE01429,45.889984,11.033973,788
SHAPE01429,45.890423,11.034215,789
SHAPE01429,45.890533,11.034298,790
SHAPE01429,45.890583,11.034336,791
SHAPE01429,45.890636,11.034385,792
SHAPE01429,45.890682,11.034444,793
SHAPE01429,45.8907,11.034469,794
SHAPE01429,45.890724,11.034527,795
SHAPE01429,45.890736,11.034587,796
SHAPE01429,45.890762,11.034714,797
SHAPE01429,45.89077,11.034789,798
SHAPE01429,45.89079,11.034861,799
SHAPE01429,45.89082,11.034921,800
SHAPE01429,45.89086,11.034966,801
SHAPE01429,45.89091,11.034992,802
SHAPE01429,45.89096,11.034999,803
SHAPE01429,45.89101,11.034986,804
SHAPE01429,45.891056,11.034954,805
SHAPE01429,45.89109,11.034911,806
SHAPE01429,45.891117,11.034858,807
SHAPE01429,45.891136,11.034796,808
SHAPE01429,45.891144,11.034731,809
SHAPE01429,45.891132,11.03464,810
SHAPE01429,45.8911,11.034559,811
SHAPE01429,45.891052,11.034497,812
SHAPE01429,45.89103,11.034477,813
SHAPE01429,45.891,11.034464,814
SHAPE01429,45.89097,11.034457,815
SHAPE01429,45.890923,11.03446,816
SHAPE01429,45.890873,11.03448,817
SHAPE01429,45.890797,11.034415,818
SHAPE01429,45.890747,11.034375,819
SHAPE01429,45.89073,11.034368,820
SHAPE01429,45.890614,11.034236,821
SHAPE01429,45.890522,11.03416,822
SHAPE01429,45.89045,11.034108,823
SHAPE01429,45.890385,11.034075,824
SHAPE01429,45.890244,11.034032,825
SHAPE01429,45.890244,11.034032,826
SHAPE01429,45.890026,11.033966,827
SHAPE01429,45.889984,11.033973,828
SHAPE01429,45.890423,11.034215,829
SHAPE01429,45.890533,11.034298,830
SHAPE01429,45.890583,11.034336,831
SHAPE01429,45.890636,11.034385,832
SHAPE01429,45.890682,11.034444,833
SHAPE01429,45.8907,11.034469,834
SHAPE01429,45.890724,11.034527,835
SHAPE01429,45.890736,11.034587,836
SHAPE01429,45.890762,11.034714,837
SHAPE01429,45.89077,11.034789,838
SHAPE01429,45.89079,11.034861,839
SHAPE01429,45.89082,11.034921,840
SHAPE01429,45.89086,11.034966,841
SHAPE01429,45.89091,11.035111,842
SHAPE01429,45.89097,11.035336,843
SHAPE01429,45.890965,11.035457,844
SHAPE01429,45.890965,11.035538,845
SHAPE01429,45.890965,11.036715,846
SHAPE01429,45.890957,11.03744,847
SHAPE01429,45.890957,11.037501,848
SHAPE01429,45.890957,11.03755,849
SHAPE01429,45.890945,11.038918,850
SHAPE01429,45.890945,11.039011,851
SHAPE01429,45.890945,11.039133,852
SHAPE01429,45.890938,11.039775,853
SHAPE01429,45.890938,11.039842,854
SHAPE01429,45.890938,11.039871,855
SHAPE01429,45.891026,11.03989,856
SHAPE01429,45.891712,11.040037,857
SHAPE01429,45.89176,11.040048,858
SHAPE01429,45.891876,11.040098,859
SHAPE01429,45.891903,11.039939,860
SHAPE01429,45.892033,11.039598,861
SHAPE01429,45.892075,11.039481,862
SHAPE01429,45.892155,11.03926,863
SHAPE01429,45.892223,11.039063,864
SHAPE01429,45.89223,11.039035,865
SHAPE01429,45.892303,11.038857,866
SHAPE01429,45.892475,11.038425,867
SHAPE01435,46.328274,10.786298,1
SHAPE01435,46.328342,10.786273,2
SHAPE01435,46.328354,10.786237,3
SHAPE01435,46.328354,10.786182,4
SHAPE01435,46.328403,10.786089,5
SHAPE01435,46.328514,10.785966,6
SHAPE01435,46.32863,10.785877,7
SHAPE01435,46.328747,10.785771,8
SHAPE01435,46.328983,10.785349,9
SHAPE01435,46.329014,10.785229,10
SHAPE01435,46.32902,10.785109,11
SHAPE01435,46.329006,10.785015,12
SHAPE01435,46.328968,10.78493,13
SHAPE01435,46.328915,10.784853,14
SHAPE01435,46.328842,10.784817,15
SHAPE01435,46.328777,10.784776,16
SHAPE01435,46.328777,10.784776,17
SHAPE01435,46.328842,10.784817,18
SHAPE01435,46.32876,10.784823,19
SHAPE01435,46.32867,10.784871,20
SHAPE01435,46.328396,10.785069,21
SHAPE01435,46.3283,10.785106,22
SHAPE01435,46.328197,10.785115,23
SHAPE01435,46.32764,10.785089,24
SHAPE01435,46.32739,10.785164,25
SHAPE01435,46.32709,10.785337,26
SHAPE01435,46.326824,10.785416,27
SHAPE01435,46.326675,10.785396,28
SHAPE01435,46.32657,10.78533,29
SHAPE01435,46.32629,10.784966,30
SHAPE01435,46.326214,10.78486,31
SHAPE01435,46.326214,10.78486,32
SHAPE01435,46.325718,10.784181,33
SHAPE01435,46.32558,10.784012,34
SHAPE01435,46.325462,10.784038,35
SHAPE01435,46.325436,10.784249,36
SHAPE01435,46.325893,10.785955,37
SHAPE01435,46.325947,10.786182,38
SHAPE01435,46.3259,10.786309,39
SHAPE01435,46.32581,10.78633,40
SHAPE01435,46.325733,10.786256,41
SHAPE01435,46.32564,10.786061,42
SHAPE01435,46.32524,10.785227,43
SHAPE01435,46.324924,10.784707,44
SHAPE01435,46.324764,10.784497,45
SHAPE01435,46.32413,10.78379,46
SHAPE01435,46.323803,10.783346,47
SHAPE01435,46.32334,10.782416,48
SHAPE01435,46.32301,10.781693,49
SHAPE01435,46.32292,10.781365,50
SHAPE01435,46.322826,10.780843,51
SHAPE01435,46.322742,10.780267,52
SHAPE01435,46.322613,10.78023,53
SHAPE01435,46.322533,10.780335,54
SHAPE01435,46.32252,10.780864,55
SHAPE01435,46.322495,10.781301,56
SHAPE01435,46.32245,10.782824,57
SHAPE01435,46.32245,10.78437,58
SHAPE01435,46.322456,10.784709,59
SHAPE01435,46.322372,10.784815,60
SHAPE01435,46.32227,10.784778,61
SHAPE01435,46.322193,10.784555,62
SHAPE01435,46.32181,10.78289,63
SHAPE01435,46.32169,10.782544,64
SHAPE01435,46.321598,10.782353,65
SHAPE01435,46.321598,10.782353,66
SHAPE01435,46.32139,10.781926,67
SHAPE01435,46.321274,10.781603,68
SHAPE01435,46.321228,10.781392,69
SHAPE01435,46.320965,10.780161,70
SHAPE01435,46.32089,10.779849,71
SHAPE01435,46.320747,10.779564,72
SHAPE01435,46.32053,10.779004,73
SHAPE01435,46.32049,10.778302,74
SHAPE01435,46.320484,10.777489,75
SHAPE01435,46.32056,10.777198,76
SHAPE01435,46.32081,10.776944,77
SHAPE01435,46.32102,10.776596,78
SHAPE01435,46.32124,10.776126,79
SHAPE01435,46.321575,10.775402,80
SHAPE01435,46.32163,10.775043,81
SHAPE01435,46.32163,10.774784,82
SHAPE01435,46.32167,10.774493,83
SHAPE01435,46.32171,10.774383,84
SHAPE01435,46.32171,10.774383,85
SHAPE01435,46.32183,10.774035,86
SHAPE01435,46.32186,10.773859,87
SHAPE01435,46.321842,10.773668,88
SHAPE01435,46.321793,10.773542,89
SHAPE01435,46.321728,10.773463,90
SHAPE01435,46.321598,10.773379,91
SHAPE01435,46.3213,10.773321,92
SHAPE01435,46.32125,10.773306,93
SHAPE01435,46.321205,10.773249,94
SHAPE01435,46.321156,10.773133,95
SHAPE01435,46.321144,10.772988,96
SHAPE01435,46.321156,10.772885,97
SHAPE01435,46.321198,10.772447,98
SHAPE01435,46.32136,10.771819,99
SHAPE01435,46.321457,10.771617,100
SHAPE01435,46.321674,10.771422,101
SHAPE01435,46.321693,10.771342,102
SHAPE01435,46.321693,10.771295,103
SHAPE01435,46.321667,10.771174,104
SHAPE01435,46.321587,10.771133,105
SHAPE01435,46.320847,10.771187,106
SHAPE01435,46.320564,10.771378,107
SHAPE01435,46.32029,10.771385,108
SHAPE01435,46.319782,10.771326,109
SHAPE01435,46.319454,10.771124,110
SHAPE01435,46.319164,10.770858,111
SHAPE01435,46.31894,10.770599,112
SHAPE01435,46.318584,10.769824,113
SHAPE01435,46.31848,10.769423,114
SHAPE01435,46.31831,10.769133,115
SHAPE01435,46.318165,10.768844,116
SHAPE01435,46.317898,10.768625,117
SHAPE01435,46.317608,10.76844,118
SHAPE01435,46.31734,10.767891,119
SHAPE01435,46.317265,10.767632,120
SHAPE01435,46.31718,10.767173,121
SHAPE01435,46.31699,10.766623,122
SHAPE01435,46.31652,10.765837,123
SHAPE01435,46.31652,10.765837,124
SHAPE01435,46.31658,10.766282,125
SHAPE01435,46.315998,10.766304,126
SHAPE01435,46.315968,10.766047,127
SHAPE01435,46.31596,10.765615,128
SHAPE01435,46.315735,10.765326,129
SHAPE01435,46.315674,10.765258,130
SHAPE01435,46.315384,10.764929,131
SHAPE01435,46.315384,10.764929,132
SHAPE01435,46.31534,10.764878,133
SHAPE01435,46.315346,10.765198,134
SHAPE01435,46.315254,10.765631,135
SHAPE01435,46.315163,10.765968,136
SHAPE01435,46.31514,10.766236,137
SHAPE01435,46.315125,10.766386,138
SHAPE01435,46.31519,10.766767,139
SHAPE01435,46.315266,10.767189,140
SHAPE01435,46.315273,10.767643,141
SHAPE01435,46.315266,10.768578,142
SHAPE01435,46.315292,10.769006,143
SHAPE01435,46.315247,10.769062,144
SHAPE01435,46.315174,10.769064,145
SHAPE01435,46.31509,10.768599,146
SHAPE01435,46.314926,10.767991,147
SHAPE01435,46.31475,10.767585,148
SHAPE01435,46.314457,10.767194,149
SHAPE01435,46.314327,10.766788,150
SHAPE01435,46.31424,10.766212,151
SHAPE01435,46.314228,10.765964,152
SHAPE01435,46.31422,10.76581,153
SHAPE01435,46.31416,10.765725,154
SHAPE01435,46.314083,10.765768,155
SHAPE01435,46.314075,10.765931,156
SHAPE01435,46.314114,10.766253,157
SHAPE01435,46.3141,10.766809,158
SHAPE01435,46.314045,10.767094,159
SHAPE01435,46.314014,10.767453,160
SHAPE01435,46.314075,10.76768,161
SHAPE01435,46.31438,10.768736,162
SHAPE01435,46.314625,10.769339,163
SHAPE01435,46.31509,10.770369,164
SHAPE01435,46.315174,10.77059,165
SHAPE01435,46.31587,10.77153,166
SHAPE01435,46.316086,10.771911,167
SHAPE01435,46.316196,10.772154,168
SHAPE01435,46.316414,10.773067,169
SHAPE01435,46.316414,10.773067,170
SHAPE01435,46.31643,10.773136,171
SHAPE01435,46.316547,10.773478,172
SHAPE01435,46.31659,10.773638,173
SHAPE01435,46.31656,10.773738,174
SHAPE01435,46.316498,10.77377,175
SHAPE01435,46.316414,10.77369,176
SHAPE01435,46.316387,10.773628,177
SHAPE01435,46.316326,10.773474,178
SHAPE01435,46.316036,10.773004,179
SHAPE01435,46.315903,10.77292,180
SHAPE01435,46.315777,10.772978,181
SHAPE01435,46.31551,10.773585,182
SHAPE01435,46.3152,10.774279,183
SHAPE01435,46.31512,10.774457,184
SHAPE01435,46.31506,10.7746,185
SHAPE01435,46.31501,10.774714,186
SHAPE01435,46.314983,10.77478,187
SHAPE01435,46.314594,10.775656,188
SHAPE01435,46.314514,10.775798,189
SHAPE01435,46.314396,10.775856,190
SHAPE01435,46.314156,10.775793,191
SHAPE01435,46.31372,10.775663,192
SHAPE01435,46.313675,10.77565,193
SHAPE01435,46.313374,10.775747,194
SHAPE01435,46.313198,10.77593,195
SHAPE01435,46.31289,10.77667,196
SHAPE01435,46.312767,10.77692,197
SHAPE01435,46.312767,10.77692,198
SHAPE01435,46.31269,10.777078,199
SHAPE01435,46.3122,10.775811,200
SHAPE01435,46.31199,10.775238,201
SHAPE01435,46.31194,10.774982,202
SHAPE01435,46.31191,10.774747,203
SHAPE01435,46.3119,10.774366,204
SHAPE01435,46.31192,10.774003,205
SHAPE01435,46.31197,10.77369,206
SHAPE01435,46.312283,10.772529,207
SHAPE01435,46.3125,10.771793,208
SHAPE01435,46.312572,10.771555,209
SHAPE01435,46.312645,10.771151,210
SHAPE01435,46.3127,10.770787,211
SHAPE01435,46.312706,10.770103,212
SHAPE01435,46.31262,10.76956,213
SHAPE01435,46.312412,10.768905,214
SHAPE01435,46.312103,10.767824,215
SHAPE01435,46.312035,10.767311,216
SHAPE01435,46.31205,10.766862,217
SHAPE01435,46.312088,10.765943,218
SHAPE01435,46.312115,10.765144,219
SHAPE01435,46.31212,10.764251,220
SHAPE01435,46.312145,10.763748,221
SHAPE01435,46.31221,10.763126,222
SHAPE01435,46.312218,10.762865,223
SHAPE01435,46.312195,10.762585,224
SHAPE01435,46.312138,10.762271,225
SHAPE01435,46.31206,10.762001,226
SHAPE01435,46.311943,10.761675,227
SHAPE01435,46.31187,10.761499,228
SHAPE01435,46.311794,10.761313,229
SHAPE01435,46.311764,10.761209,230
SHAPE01435,46.31168,10.760917,231
SHAPE01435,46.311604,10.760623,232
SHAPE01435,46.31153,10.760033,233
SHAPE01435,46.311417,10.758919,234
SHAPE01435,46.31133,10.758206,235
SHAPE01435,46.311302,10.757987,236
SHAPE01435,46.311283,10.757841,237
SHAPE01437,46.151302,11.734013,1
SHAPE01437,46.15133,11.734247,2
SHAPE01437,46.15141,11.734237,3
SHAPE01437,46.151604,11.734201,4
SHAPE01437,46.15161,11.73428,5
SHAPE01437,46.15162,11.73444,6
SHAPE01437,46.151554,11.734392,7
SHAPE01437,46.15137,11.734404,8
SHAPE01437,46.151257,11.73444,9
SHAPE01437,46.149796,11.734908,10
SHAPE01437,46.14966,11.734953,11
SHAPE01437,46.14957,11.734981,12
SHAPE01437,46.14957,11.734981,13
SHAPE01437,46.14951,11.735001,14
SHAPE01437,46.14947,11.735018,15
SHAPE01437,46.14946,11.735074,16
SHAPE01437,46.14946,11.735126,17
SHAPE01437,46.149467,11.735157,18
SHAPE01437,46.14948,11.735187,19
SHAPE01437,46.14951,11.735221,20
SHAPE01437,46.149673,11.735284,21
SHAPE01437,46.149887,11.735372,22
SHAPE01437,46.15034,11.735577,23
SHAPE01437,46.1507,11.735705,24
SHAPE01437,46.150833,11.735746,25
SHAPE01437,46.150993,11.735777,26
SHAPE01437,46.151318,11.735819,27
SHAPE01437,46.15158,11.735853,28
SHAPE01437,46.151993,11.735883,29
SHAPE01437,46.15219,11.735901,30
SHAPE01437,46.152237,11.735914,31
SHAPE01437,46.152283,11.735944,32
SHAPE01437,46.152317,11.736026,33
SHAPE01437,46.15232,11.736094,34
SHAPE01437,46.15231,11.736156,35
SHAPE01437,46.152287,11.736197,36
SHAPE01437,46.152252,11.736227,37
SHAPE01437,46.151768,11.736353,38
SHAPE01437,46.151554,11.736413,39
SHAPE01437,46.151302,11.736472,40
SHAPE01437,46.151024,11.736539,41
SHAPE01437,46.15067,11.736585,42
SHAPE01437,46.150337,11.736609,43
SHAPE01437,46.14962,11.736677,44
SHAPE01437,46.149563,11.736746,45
SHAPE01437,46.14956,11.736869,46
SHAPE01437,46.149593,11.736943,47
SHAPE01437,46.149647,11.736968,48
SHAPE01437,46.14992,11.736852,49
SHAPE01437,46.15004,11.736826,50
SHAPE01437,46.150234,11.736853,51
SHAPE01437,46.150528,11.736938,52
SHAPE01437,46.150864,11.737043,53
SHAPE01437,46.15128,11.737169,54
SHAPE01437,46.151546,11.73725,55
SHAPE01437,46.151447,11.737389,56
SHAPE01437,46.151432,11.737419,57
SHAPE01437,46.151432,11.737454,58
SHAPE01437,46.151443,11.737514,59
SHAPE01437,46.151455,11.737555,60
SHAPE01437,46.151485,11.737601,61
SHAPE01437,46.151585,11.737762,62
SHAPE01437,46.151733,11.737984,63
SHAPE01437,46.151615,11.737994,64
SHAPE01437,46.15133,11.737974,65
SHAPE01437,46.15084,11.737961,66
SHAPE01437,46.150635,11.737967,67
SHAPE01437,46.150513,11.738001,68
SHAPE01437,46.1504,11.738042,69
SHAPE01437,46.15025,11.73813,70
SHAPE01437,46.150093,11.738295,71
SHAPE01437,46.149845,11.738595,72
SHAPE01437,46.14963,11.738856,73
SHAPE01437,46.149517,11.739034,74
SHAPE01437,46.14951,11.739057,75
SHAPE01437,46.149487,11.739121,76
SHAPE01437,46.14947,11.739172,77
SHAPE01437,46.149464,11.739273,78
SHAPE01437,46.14946,11.739375,79
SHAPE01437,46.149487,11.739459,80
SHAPE01437,46.14954,11.739552,81
SHAPE01437,46.149647,11.739646,82
SHAPE01437,46.149734,11.739691,83
SHAPE01437,46.150112,11.739731,84
SHAPE01437,46.1505,11.739715,85
SHAPE01437,46.15074,11.739888,86
SHAPE01437,46.1509,11.740157,87
SHAPE01437,46.15128,11.741167,88
SHAPE01437,46.15135,11.741338,89
SHAPE01437,46.15136,11.741372,90
SHAPE01437,46.151463,11.741646,91
SHAPE01437,46.151463,11.741646,92
SHAPE01437,46.151505,11.741758,93
SHAPE01437,46.151608,11.741961,94
SHAPE01437,46.151794,11.742083,95
SHAPE01437,46.15194,11.742203,96
SHAPE01437,46.151962,11.742225,97
SHAPE01437,46.151993,11.742283,98
SHAPE01437,46.152004,11.742329,99
SHAPE01437,46.152054,11.742433,100
SHAPE01437,46.152115,11.742635,101
SHAPE01437,46.15216,11.742779,102
SHAPE01437,46.15224,11.742946,103
SHAPE01437,46.152294,11.7431,104
SHAPE01437,46.152355,11.743278,105
SHAPE01437,46.15238,11.743337,106
SHAPE01437,46.15246,11.743407,107
SHAPE01437,46.152584,11.7435,108
SHAPE01437,46.153385,11.744115,109
SHAPE01437,46.15358,11.744235,110
SHAPE01437,46.153744,11.744308,111
SHAPE01437,46.153812,11.744321,112
SHAPE01437,46.154274,11.744585,113
SHAPE01437,46.15445,11.744797,114
SHAPE01437,46.1545,11.744855,115
SHAPE01437,46.15459,11.744894,116
SHAPE01437,46.15466,11.74491,117
SHAPE01437,46.15488,11.744928,118
SHAPE01437,46.154945,11.744965,119
SHAPE01437,46.155018,11.745048,120
SHAPE01437,46.155064,11.745132,121
SHAPE01437,46.155098,11.745214,122
SHAPE01437,46.155155,11.745466,123
SHAPE01437,46.15519,11.745524,124
SHAPE01437,46.155304,11.74565,125
SHAPE01437,46.15534,11.745707,126
SHAPE01437,46.15538,11.745789,127
SHAPE01437,46.155453,11.746021,128
SHAPE01437,46.155487,11.746094,129
SHAPE01437,46.155525,11.746125,130
SHAPE01437,46.155567,11.746123,131
SHAPE01437,46.155613,11.746089,132
SHAPE01437,46.155643,11.746037,133
SHAPE01437,46.15566,11.745978,134
SHAPE01437,46.15566,11.745912,135
SHAPE01437,46.155586,11.745703,136
SHAPE01437,46.155327,11.744939,137
SHAPE01437,46.155315,11.744888,138
SHAPE01437,46.155308,11.74482,139
SHAPE01437,46.15531,11.744764,140
SHAPE01437,46.15533,11.744708,141
SHAPE01437,46.155525,11.744404,142
SHAPE01437,46.15554,11.74434,143
SHAPE01437,46.155544,11.744269,144
SHAPE01437,46.155537,11.744191,145
SHAPE01437,46.155468,11.743961,146
SHAPE01437,46.155445,11.743858,147
SHAPE01437,46.15537,11.743388,148
SHAPE01437,46.155357,11.743238,149
SHAPE01437,46.155373,11.743168,150
SHAPE01437,46.155403,11.743121,151
SHAPE01437,46.155445,11.74311,152
SHAPE01437,46.15549,11.743122,153
SHAPE01437,46.15552,11.743155,154
SHAPE01437,46.156227,11.74421,155
SHAPE01437,46.156322,11.74437,156
SHAPE01437,46.156395,11.744548,157
SHAPE01437,46.156487,11.744803,158
SHAPE01437,46.156673,11.745736,159
SHAPE01437,46.156696,11.745877,160
SHAPE01437,46.156696,11.745877,161
SHAPE01437,46.156734,11.746109,162
SHAPE01437,46.15675,11.746195,163
SHAPE01437,46.156776,11.746319,164
SHAPE01437,46.15681,11.746501,165
SHAPE01437,46.15688,11.746678,166
SHAPE01437,46.15698,11.746822,167
SHAPE01437,46.15702,11.746884,168
SHAPE01437,46.157085,11.746975,169
SHAPE01437,46.15714,11.747212,170
SHAPE01437,46.157196,11.747377,171
SHAPE01437,46.157475,11.747664,172
SHAPE01437,46.157867,11.748048,173
SHAPE01437,46.157986,11.748158,174
SHAPE01437,46.158085,11.748317,175
SHAPE01437,46.158154,11.748381,176
SHAPE01437,46.1582,11.748407,177
SHAPE01437,46.158234,11.748373,178
SHAPE01437,46.158253,11.74829,179
SHAPE01437,46.158237,11.748221,180
SHAPE01437,46.158203,11.748166,181
SHAPE01437,46.158096,11.748043,182
SHAPE01437,46.157993,11.747907,183
SHAPE01437,46.15777,11.747391,184
SHAPE01437,46.157707,11.74725,185
SHAPE01437,46.157654,11.747171,186
SHAPE01437,46.15759,11.747081,187
SHAPE01437,46.157486,11.746989,188
SHAPE01437,46.157406,11.746889,189
SHAPE01437,46.157333,11.74676,190
SHAPE01437,46.1573,11.746648,191
SHAPE01437,46.15718,11.746071,192
SHAPE01437,46.157154,11.745935,193
SHAPE01437,46.157146,11.745858,194
SHAPE01437,46.15714,11.745697,195
SHAPE01437,46.157154,11.745555,196
SHAPE01437,46.157276,11.744465,197
SHAPE01437,46.15728,11.744398,198
SHAPE01437,46.15728,11.744232,199
SHAPE01437,46.157272,11.744027,200
SHAPE01437,46.157265,11.74384,201
SHAPE01437,46.157265,11.743662,202
SHAPE01437,46.157257,11.743539,203
SHAPE01437,46.15725,11.743428,204
SHAPE01437,46.15723,11.743319,205
SHAPE01437,46.157143,11.743115,206
SHAPE01437,46.157112,11.743046,207
SHAPE01437,46.157074,11.74296,208
SHAPE01437,46.156986,11.74283,209
SHAPE01437,46.15682,11.742646,210
SHAPE01437,46.156757,11.742575,211
SHAPE01437,46.156727,11.742512,212
SHAPE01437,46.1567,11.742441,213
SHAPE01437,46.156685,11.742353,214
SHAPE01437,46.156685,11.742277,215
SHAPE01437,46.15669,11.742212,216
SHAPE01437,46.15671,11.742154,217
SHAPE01437,46.156796,11.74193,218
SHAPE01437,46.1568,11.741905,219
SHAPE01437,46.156826,11.741763,220
SHAPE01437,46.156837,11.74163,221
SHAPE01437,46.15684,11.741485,222
SHAPE01437,46.156864,11.741343,223
SHAPE01437,46.156914,11.74123,224
SHAPE01437,46.156963,11.741112,225
SHAPE01437,46.157112,11.740885,226
SHAPE01437,46.15727,11.740567,227
SHAPE01437,46.157276,11.740524,228
SHAPE01437,46.157276,11.740524,229
SHAPE01437,46.157333,11.740248,230
SHAPE01437,46.157383,11.740106,231
SHAPE01437,46.157455,11.740006,232
SHAPE01437,46.15763,11.739776,233
SHAPE01437,46.157715,11.739654,234
SHAPE01437,46.157803,11.739522,235
SHAPE01437,46.157852,11.739479,236
SHAPE01437,46.15791,11.73944,237
SHAPE01437,46.157955,11.73943,238
SHAPE01437,46.15803,11.73944,239
SHAPE01437,46.1581,11.739491,240
SHAPE01437,46.158146,11.739533,241
SHAPE01437,46.15817,11.739554,242
SHAPE01437,46.15822,11.739594,243
SHAPE01437,46.158295,11.739659,244
SHAPE01437,46.158573,11.7399,245
SHAPE01437,46.15862,11.739945,246
SHAPE01437,46.15865,11.739994,247
SHAPE01437,46.15865,11.740049,248
SHAPE01437,46.15864,11.740141,249
SHAPE01437,46.15852,11.740479,250
SHAPE01437,46.158447,11.740674,251
SHAPE01437,46.158398,11.74075,252
SHAPE01437,46.158344,11.7408,253
SHAPE01437,46.158096,11.740984,254
SHAPE01437,46.15792,11.741108,255
SHAPE01437,46.157856,11.741167,256
SHAPE01437,46.157825,11.741237,257
SHAPE01437,46.157818,11.741335,258
SHAPE01437,46.157833,11.741412,259
SHAPE01437,46.157867,11.741468,260
SHAPE01437,46.15792,11.741493,261
SHAPE01437,46.157936,11.741483,262
SHAPE01437,46.15798,11.741454,263
SHAPE01437,46.1581,11.741372,264
SHAPE01437,46.158154,11.741346,265
SHAPE01437,46.15833,11.741346,266
SHAPE01437,46.158703,11.741344,267
SHAPE01437,46.158768,11.741331,268
SHAPE01437,46.158813,11.741284,269
SHAPE01437,46.158875,11.741202,270
SHAPE01437,46.15906,11.740887,271
SHAPE01437,46.159313,11.740457,272
SHAPE01437,46.159496,11.740165,273
SHAPE01437,46.15954,11.740118,274
SHAPE01437,46.15957,11.740105,275
SHAPE01437,46.159622,11.740128,276
SHAPE01437,46.15964,11.740161,277
SHAPE01437,46.159653,11.740222,278
SHAPE01437,46.159653,11.740316,279
SHAPE01437,46.15949,11.740602,280
SHAPE01437,46.159332,11.740952,281
SHAPE01437,46.159317,11.741028,282
SHAPE01437,46.159325,11.74111,283
SHAPE01437,46.159344,11.74116,284
SHAPE01437,46.159393,11.741186,285
SHAPE01437,46.15947,11.741158,286
SHAPE01437,46.15989,11.740921,287
SHAPE01437,46.160114,11.740792,288
SHAPE01437,46.16028,11.740653,289
SHAPE01437,46.160366,11.740562,290
SHAPE01437,46.160427,11.740545,291
SHAPE01437,46.16047,11.740561,292
SHAPE01437,46.1605,11.740587,293
SHAPE01437,46.16052,11.740637,294
SHAPE01437,46.160538,11.740703,295
SHAPE01437,46.16054,11.740774,296
SHAPE01437,46.16052,11.740833,297
SHAPE01437,46.160484,11.740883,298
SHAPE01437,46.160393,11.740965,299
SHAPE01437,46.160393,11.740965,300
SHAPE01437,46.16028,11.741064,301
SHAPE01437,46.160072,11.741298,302
SHAPE01437,46.159866,11.741544,303
SHAPE01437,46.15965,11.741778,304
SHAPE01437,46.15936,11.742325,305
SHAPE01437,46.159214,11.742605,306
SHAPE01437,46.159103,11.743029,307
SHAPE01437,46.159084,11.743135,308
SHAPE01437,46.15905,11.743318,309
SHAPE01437,46.15902,11.74349,310
SHAPE01437,46.15901,11.743628,311
SHAPE01437,46.15903,11.74375,312
SHAPE01437,46.159092,11.743788,313
SHAPE01437,46.159115,11.743784,314
SHAPE01437,46.159233,11.743764,315
SHAPE01437,46.15983,11.743683,316
SHAPE01437,46.160286,11.743639,317
SHAPE01437,46.16073,11.743569,318
SHAPE01437,46.16082,11.743524,319
SHAPE01437,46.16087,11.743489,320
SHAPE01437,46.16091,11.743484,321
SHAPE01437,46.16094,11.74349,322
SHAPE01437,46.160965,11.743516,323
SHAPE01437,46.160995,11.743584,324
SHAPE01437,46.16101,11.743657,325
SHAPE01437,46.16099,11.743725,326
SHAPE01437,46.160965,11.743779,327
SHAPE01437,46.160915,11.743855,328
SHAPE01437,46.16086,11.743947,329
SHAPE01437,46.16082,11.744037,330
SHAPE01437,46.16082,11.744037,331
SHAPE01437,46.160812,11.744103,332
SHAPE01437,46.16082,11.744178,333
SHAPE01437,46.160847,11.744238,334
SHAPE01437,46.16092,11.744302,335
SHAPE01437,46.160995,11.744308,336
SHAPE01437,46.16119,11.744298,337
SHAPE01437,46.161373,11.744279,338
SHAPE01437,46.161457,11.744246,339
SHAPE01437,46.161705,11.744033,340
SHAPE01437,46.16177,11.743981,341
SHAPE01437,46.162106,11.74373,342
SHAPE01437,46.16217,11.743706,343
SHAPE01437,46.162216,11.74371,344
SHAPE01437,46.162273,11.743735,345
SHAPE01437,46.162613,11.743939,346
SHAPE01437,46.162937,11.744132,347
SHAPE01437,46.162937,11.744132,348
SHAPE01437,46.162956,11.744144,349
SHAPE01437,46.16312,11.744269,350
SHAPE01437,46.163353,11.744443,351
SHAPE01437,46.16359,11.744647,352
SHAPE01437,46.163685,11.74467,353
SHAPE01437,46.163746,11.744709,354
SHAPE01437,46.163784,11.744755,355
SHAPE01437,46.163853,11.744843,356
SHAPE01437,46.163925,11.744922,357
SHAPE01437,46.164017,11.745006,358
SHAPE01437,46.1643,11.745266,359
SHAPE01437,46.164497,11.745505,360
SHAPE01437,46.164547,11.745562,361
SHAPE01437,46.164604,11.745605,362
SHAPE01437,46.16465,11.745622,363
SHAPE01437,46.164734,11.745627,364
SHAPE01437,46.164814,11.7456,365
SHAPE01437,46.16492,11.745544,366
SHAPE01437,46.164974,11.74552,367
SHAPE01437,46.16501,11.745522,368
SHAPE01437,46.165047,11.745545,369
SHAPE01437,46.16508,11.74558,370
SHAPE01437,46.165104,11.745623,371
SHAPE01437,46.16515,11.745946,372
SHAPE01437,46.165134,11.74603,373
SHAPE01437,46.165085,11.746125,374
SHAPE01437,46.164974,11.746251,375
SHAPE01437,46.16493,11.746305,376
SHAPE01437,46.16479,11.746424,377
SHAPE01437,46.16473,11.746475,378
SHAPE01437,46.16465,11.746496,379
SHAPE01437,46.164345,11.74652,380
SHAPE01437,46.164246,11.746537,381
SHAPE01437,46.164185,11.746562,382
SHAPE01437,46.16413,11.746595,383
SHAPE01437,46.164062,11.74667,384
SHAPE01437,46.164013,11.74673,385
SHAPE01437,46.16396,11.74684,386
SHAPE01437,46.16381,11.747282,387
SHAPE01437,46.16381,11.747282,388
SHAPE01437,46.16378,11.747374,389
SHAPE01437,46.163757,11.747424,390
SHAPE01437,46.163746,11.747456,391
SHAPE01437,46.16373,11.747498,392
SHAPE01437,46.163704,11.747556,393
SHAPE01437,46.163612,11.747705,394
SHAPE01437,46.163513,11.747788,395
SHAPE01437,46.163433,11.747834,396
SHAPE01437,46.16334,11.747847,397
SHAPE01437,46.16323,11.747855,398
SHAPE01437,46.16312,11.747866,399
SHAPE01437,46.163025,11.747886,400
SHAPE01437,46.162952,11.747907,401
SHAPE01437,46.16287,11.74795,402
SHAPE01437,46.16274,11.748043,403
SHAPE01437,46.16262,11.748198,404
SHAPE01437,46.162506,11.748397,405
SHAPE01437,46.162434,11.748636,406
SHAPE01437,46.162373,11.748899,407
SHAPE01437,46.162384,11.7491,408
SHAPE01437,46.162388,11.749179,409
SHAPE01437,46.162426,11.749368,410
SHAPE01437,46.16246,11.749462,411
SHAPE01437,46.162712,11.750156,412
SHAPE01437,46.162712,11.750156,413
SHAPE01437,46.162785,11.750361,414
SHAPE01437,46.162945,11.750798,415
SHAPE01437,46.1633,11.751708,416
SHAPE01437,46.163322,11.751765,417
SHAPE01437,46.163372,11.751912,418
SHAPE01437,46.163395,11.751978,419
SHAPE01437,46.163544,11.752647,420
SHAPE01437,46.16368,11.753198,421
SHAPE01437,46.163765,11.75365,422
SHAPE01437,46.163815,11.753927,423
SHAPE01437,46.16384,11.754045,424
SHAPE01437,46.163853,11.754113,425
SHAPE01437,46.16386,11.754144,426
SHAPE01437,46.163906,11.754275,427
SHAPE01437,46.163994,11.754573,428
SHAPE01437,46.164097,11.754786,429
SHAPE01437,46.164158,11.754958,430
SHAPE01437,46.164303,11.755312,431
SHAPE01437,46.16439,11.755537,432
SHAPE01437,46.164474,11.755776,433
SHAPE01437,46.16459,11.755995,434
SHAPE01437,46.164665,11.756191,435
SHAPE01437,46.1647,11.756285,436
SHAPE01437,46.164707,11.75641,437
SHAPE01437,46.164837,11.757455,438
SHAPE01437,46.164837,11.757455,439
SHAPE01437,46.16485,11.757549,440
SHAPE01437,46.164925,11.758139,441
SHAPE01437,46.164978,11.758509,442
SHAPE01437,46.16499,11.75867,443
SHAPE01437,46.164963,11.759111,444
SHAPE01437,46.16493,11.759419,445
SHAPE01437,46.164875,11.75983,446
SHAPE01437,46.164745,11.760412,447
SHAPE01437,46.164715,11.760743,448
SHAPE01437,46.1648,11.761548,449
SHAPE01437,46.16489,11.762389,450
SHAPE01437,46.1649,11.762504,451
SHAPE01437,46.16494,11.762827,452
SHAPE01437,46.16497,11.763144,453
SHAPE01437,46.164944,11.763288,454
SHAPE01437,46.164894,11.763394,455
SHAPE01437,46.16482,11.763459,456
SHAPE01437,46.164738,11.763474,457
SHAPE01437,46.16465,11.763469,458
SHAPE01437,46.16459,11.763408,459
SHAPE01437,46.164536,11.763214,460
SHAPE01437,46.164383,11.762717,461
SHAPE01437,46.16431,11.762287,462
SHAPE01437,46.16425,11.761889,463
SHAPE01437,46.16416,11.761232,464
SHAPE01437,46.164127,11.760676,465
SHAPE01437,46.164177,11.760249,466
SHAPE01437,46.16431,11.759259,467
SHAPE01437,46.164307,11.759196,468
SHAPE01437,46.16428,11.759142,469
SHAPE01437,46.164238,11.759089,470
SHAPE01437,46.16421,11.759067,471
SHAPE01437,46.164158,11.759067,472
SHAPE01437,46.16411,11.759096,473
SHAPE01437,46.16407,11.759152,474
SHAPE01437,46.164043,11.759294,475
SHAPE01437,46.163918,11.75996,476
SHAPE01437,46.163883,11.760112,477
SHAPE01437,46.16383,11.760206,478
SHAPE01437,46.163723,11.760293,479
SHAPE01437,46.163605,11.760273,480
SHAPE01437,46.163334,11.760226,481
SHAPE01437,46.163258,11.760181,482
SHAPE01437,46.163166,11.759941,483
SHAPE01437,46.163082,11.759565,484
SHAPE01437,46.162945,11.759178,485
SHAPE01437,46.162792,11.758905,486
SHAPE01437,46.162487,11.758611,487
SHAPE01437,46.162216,11.758481,488
SHAPE01437,46.161957,11.758135,489
SHAPE01437,46.16175,11.757755,490
SHAPE01437,46.161537,11.757254,491
SHAPE01437,46.161312,11.757016,492
SHAPE01437,46.160984,11.756945,493
SHAPE01437,46.160557,11.75693,494
SHAPE01437,46.160103,11.756866,495
SHAPE01437,46.159775,11.756701,496
SHAPE01437,46.159405,11.756287,497
SHAPE01437,46.159035,11.755846,498
SHAPE01437,46.158443,11.755185,499
SHAPE01437,46.15781,11.754411,500
SHAPE01437,46.15778,11.754376,501
SHAPE01437,46.15778,11.754376,502
SHAPE01437,46.15734,11.75386,503
SHAPE01437,46.156982,11.753441,504
SHAPE01437,46.15672,11.753132,505
SHAPE01437,46.156254,11.752564,506
SHAPE01437,46.154186,11.750051,507
SHAPE01437,46.153374,11.749085,508
SHAPE01437,46.153313,11.748966,509
SHAPE01437,46.15327,11.748896,510
SHAPE01437,46.15325,11.748825,511
SHAPE01437,46.153236,11.74877,512
SHAPE01437,46.15323,11.748749,513
SHAPE01437,46.15322,11.748731,514
SHAPE01437,46.15321,11.748717,515
SHAPE01437,46.153187,11.748719,516
SHAPE01437,46.152916,11.748755,517
SHAPE01437,46.152718,11.748805,518
SHAPE01437,46.152546,11.748866,519
SHAPE01437,46.152294,11.748995,520
SHAPE01437,46.15205,11.749251,521
SHAPE01437,46.151714,11.749784,522
SHAPE01437,46.151608,11.749968,523
SHAPE01437,46.15155,11.750052,524
SHAPE01437,46.151474,11.75014,525
SHAPE01437,46.150696,11.750616,526
SHAPE01437,46.150635,11.750658,527
SHAPE01437,46.15056,11.750715,528
SHAPE01437,46.15052,11.750751,529
SHAPE01437,46.15046,11.750825,530
SHAPE01437,46.150387,11.750935,531
SHAPE01437,46.150337,11.75104,532
SHAPE01437,46.150303,11.751114,533
SHAPE01437,46.150303,11.751114,534
SHAPE01437,46.150288,11.751146,535
SHAPE01437,46.150127,11.751571,536
SHAPE01437,46.149998,11.752106,537
SHAPE01437,46.1495,11.752969,538
SHAPE01437,46.149384,11.753243,539
SHAPE01437,46.149216,11.753715,540
SHAPE01437,46.14913,11.753874,541
SHAPE01437,46.148933,11.754231,542
SHAPE01437,46.148754,11.754628,543
SHAPE01437,46.14853,11.755581,544
SHAPE01437,46.14843,11.75599,545
SHAPE01437,46.148308,11.756325,546
SHAPE01437,46.14824,11.75649,547
SHAPE01437,46.14804,11.75688,548
SHAPE01438,46.11204,11.046139,1
SHAPE01438,46.111935,11.045966,2
SHAPE01438,46.111687,11.04557,3
SHAPE01438,46.11153,11.045357,4
SHAPE01438,46.11152,11.045341,5
SHAPE01438,46.111374,11.045205,6
SHAPE01438,46.111324,11.045171,7
SHAPE01438,46.111202,11.045091,8
SHAPE01438,46.110573,11.044673,9
SHAPE01438,46.11029,11.044433,10
SHAPE01438,46.109524,11.043484,11
SHAPE01438,46.10911,11.042985,12
SHAPE01438,46.108994,11.042877,13
SHAPE01438,46.108944,11.042853,14
SHAPE01438,46.108944,11.042853,15
SHAPE01438,46.108894,11.04283,16
SHAPE01438,46.10874,11.042789,17
SHAPE01438,46.10862,11.042756,18
SHAPE01438,46.108543,11.042726,19
SHAPE01438,46.108406,11.042636,20
SHAPE01438,46.108185,11.042343,21
SHAPE01438,46.10806,11.042166,22
SHAPE01438,46.10794,11.041975,23
SHAPE01438,46.10781,11.041673,24
SHAPE01438,46.10767,11.041361,25
SHAPE01438,46.107388,11.040621,26
SHAPE01438,46.107365,11.040519,27
SHAPE01438,46.107346,11.040427,28
SHAPE01438,46.10735,11.04034,29
SHAPE01438,46.107376,11.04024,30
SHAPE01438,46.107464,11.040109,31
SHAPE01438,46.107567,11.039883,32
SHAPE01438,46.107697,11.039335,33
SHAPE01438,46.10772,11.039233,34
SHAPE01438,46.10786,11.038486,35
SHAPE01438,46.108044,11.037472,36
SHAPE01438,46.108097,11.037159,37
SHAPE01438,46.108265,11.036481,38
SHAPE01438,46.10837,11.036485,39
SHAPE01438,46.10842,11.036478,40
SHAPE01438,46.10852,11.036712,41
SHAPE01438,46.10863,11.036851,42
SHAPE01438,46.108795,11.037178,43
SHAPE01438,46.108944,11.037486,44
SHAPE01438,46.108982,11.03758,45
SHAPE01438,46.10904,11.03766,46
SHAPE01438,46.1091,11.037733,47
SHAPE01438,46.10917,11.037789,48
SHAPE01438,46.109215,11.037815,49
SHAPE01438,46.109585,11.037858,50
SHAPE01438,46.109753,11.037922,51
SHAPE01438,46.109837,11.037882,52
SHAPE01438,46.109978,11.037835,53
SHAPE01438,46.110176,11.037793,54
SHAPE01438,46.110207,11.037786,55
SHAPE01438,46.110302,11.037789,56
SHAPE01438,46.11036,11.037803,57
SHAPE01438,46.110405,11.037816,58
SHAPE01438,46.11051,11.037868,59
SHAPE01438,46.110615,11.038008,60
SHAPE01438,46.110695,11.038093,61
SHAPE01438,46.11077,11.038142,62
SHAPE01438,46.110752,11.038254,63
SHAPE01438,46.110752,11.038254,64
SHAPE01438,46.11077,11.038142,65
SHAPE01438,46.110695,11.038093,66
SHAPE01438,46.110615,11.038008,67
SHAPE01438,46.11051,11.037868,68
SHAPE01438,46.110405,11.037816,69
SHAPE01438,46.11036,11.037803,70
SHAPE01438,46.110302,11.037789,71
SHAPE01438,46.110207,11.037786,72
SHAPE01438,46.110176,11.037793,73
SHAPE01438,46.109978,11.037835,74
SHAPE01438,46.109837,11.037882,75
SHAPE01438,46.109753,11.037922,76
SHAPE01438,46.109657,11.037886,77
SHAPE01438,46.109657,11.037886,78
SHAPE01438,46.109585,11.037858,79
SHAPE01438,46.109215,11.037815,80
SHAPE01438,46.10917,11.037789,81
SHAPE01438,46.1091,11.037733,82
SHAPE01438,46.10904,11.03766,83
SHAPE01438,46.108982,11.03758,84
SHAPE01438,46.108944,11.037486,85
SHAPE01438,46.108795,11.037178,86
SHAPE01438,46.10863,11.036851,87
SHAPE01438,46.10852,11.036712,88
SHAPE01438,46.10842,11.036478,89
SHAPE01438,46.10832,11.036206,90
SHAPE01438,46.10828,11.036103,91
SHAPE01438,46.10824,11.035933,92
SHAPE01438,46.10824,11.035933,93
SHAPE01438,46.10821,11.035835,94
SHAPE01438,46.108112,11.035464,95
SHAPE01438,46.108097,11.035366,96
SHAPE01438,46.108067,11.035169,97
SHAPE01438,46.108078,11.034961,98
SHAPE01438,46.10812,11.034781,99
SHAPE01438,46.10819,11.034603,100
SHAPE01438,46.10821,11.034551,101
SHAPE01438,46.108326,11.034307,102
SHAPE01438,46.108406,11.034136,103
SHAPE01438,46.108444,11.03397,104
SHAPE01438,46.10845,11.033894,105
SHAPE01438,46.108448,11.033818,106
SHAPE01438,46.108433,11.033751,107
SHAPE01438,46.108406,11.033678,108
SHAPE01438,46.10837,11.03362,109
SHAPE01438,46.108307,11.033558,110
SHAPE01438,46.10822,11.033518,111
SHAPE01438,46.107853,11.033492,112
SHAPE01438,46.107777,11.03348,113
SHAPE01438,46.107777,11.03348,114
SHAPE01438,46.10747,11.033427,115
SHAPE01438,46.10719,11.033321,116
SHAPE01438,46.10681,11.033105,117
SHAPE01438,46.106564,11.032882,118
SHAPE01438,46.106384,11.032769,119
SHAPE01438,46.10629,11.032541,120
SHAPE01438,46.10611,11.032195,121
SHAPE01438,46.106083,11.032077,122
SHAPE01438,46.106083,11.031962,123
SHAPE01438,46.106182,11.03179,124
SHAPE01438,46.10634,11.031645,125
SHAPE01438,46.106403,11.031481,126
SHAPE01438,46.10648,11.031017,127
SHAPE01438,46.10682,11.029823,128
SHAPE01438,46.106888,11.029437,129
SHAPE01438,46.1069,11.029293,130
SHAPE01438,46.106884,11.029181,131
SHAPE01438,46.10686,11.029101,132
SHAPE01438,46.106777,11.028934,133
SHAPE01438,46.106354,11.028126,134
SHAPE01438,46.10628,11.027981,135
SHAPE01438,46.106224,11.027814,136
SHAPE01438,46.10622,11.027727,137
SHAPE01438,46.106182,11.027146,138
SHAPE01438,46.10616,11.026986,139
SHAPE01438,46.1061,11.02654,140
SHAPE01438,46.1061,11.02654,141
SHAPE01438,46.106075,11.026372,142
SHAPE01438,46.10606,11.026229,143
SHAPE01438,46.10604,11.02616,144
SHAPE01438,46.10602,11.026092,145
SHAPE01438,46.105988,11.026042,146
SHAPE01438,46.105877,11.025887,147
SHAPE01438,46.105576,11.025485,148
SHAPE01438,46.105274,11.025084,149
SHAPE01438,46.10524,11.02506,150
SHAPE01438,46.10507,11.024936,151
SHAPE01438,46.10495,11.024824,152
SHAPE01438,46.10475,11.024607,153
SHAPE01438,46.104603,11.024468,154
SHAPE01438,46.10441,11.024355,155
SHAPE01438,46.104164,11.024294,156
SHAPE01438,46.104084,11.024248,157
SHAPE01438,46.10394,11.024153,158
SHAPE01438,46.10368,11.023947,159
SHAPE01438,46.103523,11.023868,160
SHAPE01438,46.10313,11.023767,161
SHAPE01438,46.102947,11.023666,162
SHAPE01438,46.10265,11.023402,163
SHAPE01438,46.102497,11.023319,164
SHAPE01438,46.102146,11.023157,165
SHAPE01438,46.101772,11.022865,166
SHAPE01438,46.10151,11.022729,167
SHAPE01438,46.101276,11.022645,168
SHAPE01438,46.10114,11.022595,169
SHAPE01438,46.100945,11.022546,170
SHAPE01438,46.100826,11.022528,171
SHAPE01438,46.10075,11.022457,172
SHAPE01438,46.10064,11.022231,173
SHAPE01438,46.10049,11.021917,174
SHAPE01438,46.100376,11.021685,175
SHAPE01438,46.10031,11.021531,176
SHAPE01438,46.10027,11.021358,177
SHAPE01438,46.10019,11.021084,178
SHAPE01438,46.100056,11.020675,179
SHAPE01438,46.09994,11.02041,180
SHAPE01438,46.09977,11.020172,181
SHAPE01438,46.099712,11.020109,182
SHAPE01438,46.099506,11.019889,183
SHAPE01438,46.099403,11.01978,184
SHAPE01438,46.099274,11.019642,185
SHAPE01438,46.09922,11.019588,186
SHAPE01438,46.09903,11.019444,187
SHAPE01438,46.09881,11.019299,188
SHAPE01438,46.09866,11.0192,189
SHAPE01438,46.098537,11.019114,190
SHAPE01438,46.098396,11.019028,191
SHAPE01438,46.098293,11.01899,192
SHAPE01438,46.098293,11.01899,193
SHAPE01438,46.098248,11.018972,194
SHAPE01438,46.098057,11.019012,195
SHAPE01438,46.09779,11.018995,196
SHAPE01438,46.097702,11.018978,197
SHAPE01438,46.09757,11.018831,198
SHAPE01438,46.097466,11.018686,199
SHAPE01438,46.097313,11.018569,200
SHAPE01438,46.097008,11.018352,201
SHAPE01438,46.096844,11.018179,202
SHAPE01438,46.09667,11.01804,203
SHAPE01438,46.09667,11.01804,204
SHAPE01438,46.096844,11.018179,205
SHAPE01438,46.097008,11.018352,206
SHAPE01438,46.097313,11.018569,207
SHAPE01438,46.097466,11.018686,208
SHAPE01438,46.09757,11.018831,209
SHAPE01438,46.097702,11.018978,210
SHAPE01438,46.09779,11.018995,211
SHAPE01438,46.098057,11.019012,212
SHAPE01438,46.098248,11.018972,213
SHAPE01438,46.09824,11.019098,214
SHAPE01438,46.098255,11.019215,215
SHAPE01438,46.09831,11.019353,216
SHAPE01438,46.098366,11.019579,217
SHAPE01438,46.09839,11.019785,218
SHAPE01438,46.09841,11.019967,219
SHAPE01438,46.098473,11.020107,220
SHAPE01438,46.09861,11.020415,221
SHAPE01438,46.09865,11.020556,222
SHAPE01438,46.098763,11.020827,223
SHAPE01438,46.098774,11.020907,224
SHAPE01438,46.098625,11.02115,225
SHAPE01438,46.09858,11.021257,226
SHAPE01438,46.098495,11.021404,227
SHAPE01438,46.09841,11.021546,228
SHAPE01438,46.098408,11.021625,229
SHAPE01438,46.098427,11.021688,230
SHAPE01438,46.098465,11.021742,231
SHAPE01438,46.098515,11.021803,232
SHAPE01438,46.098545,11.02188,233
SHAPE01438,46.098553,11.021946,234
SHAPE01438,46.09855,11.022002,235
SHAPE01438,46.09851,11.022261,236
SHAPE01438,46.09846,11.022436,237
SHAPE01438,46.098408,11.022567,238
SHAPE01438,46.098362,11.022655,239
SHAPE01438,46.098396,11.022708,240
SHAPE01438,46.098396,11.022708,241
SHAPE01438,46.098415,11.022734,242
SHAPE01438,46.098537,11.023127,243
SHAPE01438,46.098644,11.02352,244
SHAPE01438,46.098667,11.023692,245
SHAPE01438,46.098682,11.02387,246
SHAPE01438,46.098705,11.024103,247
SHAPE01438,46.098755,11.024592,248
SHAPE01438,46.09882,11.025363,249
SHAPE01438,46.09885,11.025673,250
SHAPE01438,46.098904,11.025906,251
SHAPE01438,46.099014,11.026352,252
SHAPE01438,46.09909,11.026701,253
SHAPE01438,46.099133,11.026881,254
SHAPE01438,46.099163,11.02705,255
SHAPE01438,46.099174,11.027222,256
SHAPE01438,46.099167,11.027414,257
SHAPE01438,46.099144,11.027795,258
SHAPE01438,46.099117,11.028055,259
SHAPE01438,46.099106,11.028234,260
SHAPE01438,46.099106,11.028402,261
SHAPE01438,46.09913,11.028522,262
SHAPE01438,46.099236,11.02886,263
SHAPE01438,46.099297,11.029082,264
SHAPE01438,46.099476,11.030131,265
SHAPE01438,46.099506,11.030374,266
SHAPE01438,46.099518,11.030663,267
SHAPE01438,46.09949,11.031042,268
SHAPE01438,46.09945,11.031839,269
SHAPE01438,46.099438,11.032089,270
SHAPE01438,46.099426,11.032269,271
SHAPE01438,46.09942,11.032564,272
SHAPE01438,46.09942,11.032598,273
SHAPE01438,46.09942,11.032598,274
SHAPE01438,46.09942,11.032619,275
SHAPE01438,46.099426,11.03297,276
SHAPE01438,46.099472,11.033401,277
SHAPE01438,46.09956,11.033757,278
SHAPE01438,46.099674,11.034069,279
SHAPE01438,46.099773,11.034336,280
SHAPE01438,46.09984,11.034539,281
SHAPE01438,46.09987,11.034729,282
SHAPE01438,46.09986,11.034873,283
SHAPE01438,46.099827,11.035088,284
SHAPE01438,46.09983,11.035266,285
SHAPE01438,46.099876,11.035375,286
SHAPE01438,46.0999,11.035436,287
SHAPE01438,46.099987,11.035631,288
SHAPE01438,46.100075,11.035874,289
SHAPE01438,46.100136,11.036118,290
SHAPE01438,46.1002,11.036303,291
SHAPE01438,46.100292,11.036488,292
SHAPE01438,46.10037,11.036705,293
SHAPE01438,46.10038,11.036854,294
SHAPE01438,46.100372,11.037012,295
SHAPE01438,46.100338,11.037204,296
SHAPE01438,46.100277,11.037557,297
SHAPE01438,46.100243,11.038033,298
SHAPE01438,46.100224,11.038413,299
SHAPE01438,46.100166,11.038757,300
SHAPE01438,46.10013,11.038887,301
SHAPE01438,46.10004,11.039101,302
SHAPE01438,46.099895,11.039403,303
SHAPE01438,46.09979,11.03963,304
SHAPE01438,46.099716,11.039792,305
SHAPE01438,46.09969,11.039906,306
SHAPE01438,46.09969,11.040125,307
SHAPE01438,46.09973,11.040442,308
SHAPE01438,46.099754,11.040723,309
SHAPE01438,46.099747,11.040873,310
SHAPE01438,46.09971,11.041117,311
SHAPE01438,46.09968,11.041205,312
SHAPE01438,46.099586,11.041522,313
SHAPE01438,46.099377,11.042006,314
SHAPE01438,46.09928,11.042214,315
SHAPE01438,46.099163,11.04241,316
SHAPE01438,46.09906,11.042539,317
SHAPE01438,46.09906,11.042539,318
SHAPE01438,46.099022,11.042586,319
SHAPE01438,46.098904,11.042707,320
SHAPE01438,46.098785,11.042733,321
SHAPE01438,46.09851,11.042945,322
SHAPE01438,46.098385,11.043063,323
SHAPE01438,46.098312,11.043223,324
SHAPE01438,46.09829,11.043402,325
SHAPE01438,46.09829,11.043578,326
SHAPE01438,46.098297,11.043763,327
SHAPE01438,46.098278,11.043966,328
SHAPE01438,46.09826,11.044025,329
SHAPE01438,46.098183,11.044167,330
SHAPE01438,46.098,11.044376,331
SHAPE01438,46.097973,11.044405,332
SHAPE01438,46.097904,11.044481,333
SHAPE01438,46.09786,11.044531,334
SHAPE01438,46.097733,11.044721,335
SHAPE01438,46.097733,11.044721,336
SHAPE01438,46.09771,11.044754,337
SHAPE01438,46.097584,11.044982,338
SHAPE01438,46.09754,11.045062,339
SHAPE01438,46.097404,11.045303,340
SHAPE01438,46.097313,11.045448,341
SHAPE01438,46.097042,11.045876,342
SHAPE01438,46.09683,11.046207,343
SHAPE01438,46.096684,11.046481,344
SHAPE01438,46.096565,11.046724,345
SHAPE01438,46.09644,11.046944,346
SHAPE01438,46.096344,11.047017,347
SHAPE01438,46.096245,11.047054,348
SHAPE01438,46.09649,11.047133,349
SHAPE01438,46.09655,11.047147,350
SHAPE01438,46.09673,11.047258,351
SHAPE01438,46.09684,11.047338,352
SHAPE01438,46.09706,11.047528,353
SHAPE01438,46.09714,11.04758,354
SHAPE01438,46.097248,11.047609,355
SHAPE01438,46.097385,11.047621,356
SHAPE01438,46.097523,11.047572,357
SHAPE01438,46.097645,11.047565,358
SHAPE01438,46.09778,11.047652,359
SHAPE01438,46.097866,11.0478,360
SHAPE01438,46.097908,11.047905,361
SHAPE01438,46.097908,11.047905,362
SHAPE01438,46.097923,11.048032,363
SHAPE01438,46.09791,11.048125,364
SHAPE01438,46.097893,11.048218,365
SHAPE01438,46.097855,11.048379,366
SHAPE01438,46.09781,11.048572,367
SHAPE01438,46.09777,11.048739,368
SHAPE01438,46.097706,11.048978,369
SHAPE01438,46.097633,11.04917,370
SHAPE01438,46.09751,11.049383,371
SHAPE01438,46.097187,11.049937,372
SHAPE01438,46.097168,11.049988,373
SHAPE01438,46.097,11.050466,374
SHAPE01438,46.096844,11.050913,375
SHAPE01438,46.096813,11.051049,376
SHAPE01438,46.096783,11.051236,377
SHAPE01438,46.096745,11.051441,378
SHAPE01438,46.09669,11.051774,379
SHAPE01438,46.09666,11.051924,380
SHAPE01438,46.09661,11.052089,381
SHAPE01438,46.096478,11.052379,382
SHAPE01438,46.096268,11.052864,383
SHAPE01438,46.096222,11.053061,384
SHAPE01438,46.096153,11.053338,385
SHAPE01438,46.096092,11.053604,386
SHAPE01438,46.096024,11.053896,387
SHAPE01438,46.09596,11.05419,388
SHAPE01438,46.09587,11.054781,389
SHAPE01438,46.095806,11.054948,390
SHAPE01438,46.09576,11.05504,391
SHAPE01438,46.095707,11.055129,392
SHAPE01438,46.09564,11.0552,393
SHAPE01438,46.095604,11.055254,394
SHAPE01438,46.095604,11.055254,395
SHAPE01438,46.095562,11.055317,396
SHAPE01438,46.095528,11.055391,397
SHAPE01438,46.095432,11.055762,398
SHAPE01438,46.095425,11.055882,399
SHAPE01438,46.095448,11.055995,400
SHAPE01438,46.09549,11.056043,401
SHAPE01438,46.095562,11.056087,402
SHAPE01438,46.095715,11.056125,403
SHAPE01438,46.095894,11.056203,404
SHAPE01438,46.096,11.056252,405
SHAPE01438,46.09619,11.056349,406
SHAPE01438,46.096325,11.056435,407
SHAPE01438,46.096478,11.056589,408
SHAPE01438,46.096718,11.056898,409
SHAPE01438,46.096848,11.057035,410
SHAPE01438,46.096973,11.057145,411
SHAPE01438,46.097233,11.057327,412
SHAPE01438,46.09736,11.057499,413
SHAPE01438,46.09743,11.057645,414
SHAPE01438,46.097706,11.057954,415
SHAPE01438,46.09773,11.058065,416
SHAPE01438,46.097733,11.058133,417
SHAPE01438,46.097717,11.058165,418
SHAPE01438,46.0977,11.058179,419
SHAPE01438,46.097626,11.058214,420
SHAPE01438,46.097507,11.05822,421
SHAPE01438,46.09741,11.058216,422
SHAPE01438,46.09741,11.058216,423
SHAPE01438,46.097282,11.058163,424
SHAPE01438,46.0972,11.058066,425
SHAPE01438,46.097084,11.057937,426
SHAPE01438,46.09699,11.057793,427
SHAPE01438,46.09688,11.057664,428
SHAPE01438,46.09684,11.057628,429
SHAPE01438,46.096764,11.057559,430
SHAPE01438,46.09663,11.057447,431
SHAPE01438,46.09651,11.057366,432
SHAPE01438,46.096382,11.057278,433
SHAPE01438,46.096233,11.057177,434
SHAPE01438,46.096134,11.057056,435
SHAPE01438,46.09599,11.056933,436
SHAPE01438,46.09571,11.056835,437
SHAPE01438,46.09553,11.056763,438
SHAPE01438,46.09536,11.056693,439
SHAPE01438,46.095135,11.056541,440
SHAPE01438,46.09503,11.056514,441
SHAPE01438,46.09494,11.05652,442
SHAPE01438,46.0948,11.056582,443
SHAPE01438,46.094715,11.056619,444
SHAPE01438,46.094074,11.056863,445
SHAPE01438,46.09391,11.056961,446
SHAPE01438,46.09374,11.057208,447
SHAPE01438,46.09355,11.05748,448
SHAPE01438,46.09336,11.057663,449
SHAPE01438,46.09328,11.05774,450
SHAPE01438,46.093025,11.05795,451
SHAPE01438,46.092854,11.058111,452
SHAPE01438,46.092464,11.058311,453
SHAPE01438,46.0923,11.058432,454
SHAPE01438,46.092155,11.05861,455
SHAPE01438,46.092075,11.058711,456
SHAPE01438,46.091946,11.058927,457
SHAPE01438,46.09182,11.05924,458
SHAPE01438,46.091724,11.059476,459
SHAPE01438,46.091537,11.059926,460
SHAPE01438,46.09129,11.060412,461
SHAPE01438,46.09123,11.060628,462
SHAPE01438,46.09121,11.060716,463
SHAPE01438,46.09119,11.060817,464
SHAPE01438,46.09114,11.061172,465
SHAPE01438,46.0911,11.061389,466
SHAPE01438,46.091064,11.061562,467
SHAPE01438,46.091022,11.061686,468
SHAPE01438,46.090946,11.061835,469
SHAPE01438,46.090855,11.061988,470
SHAPE01438,46.090744,11.062155,471
SHAPE01438,46.090656,11.062288,472
SHAPE01438,46.09053,11.06249,473
SHAPE01438,46.090397,11.062678,474
SHAPE01438,46.090305,11.062773,475
SHAPE01438,46.090206,11.062874,476
SHAPE01438,46.090004,11.062982,477
SHAPE01438,46.08981,11.063066,478
SHAPE01438,46.08966,11.063154,479
SHAPE01438,46.089546,11.063225,480
SHAPE01438,46.089146,11.063959,481
SHAPE01438,46.08884,11.064502,482
SHAPE01438,46.08884,11.064502,483
SHAPE01438,46.088615,11.064903,484
SHAPE01438,46.08842,11.065279,485
SHAPE01438,46.088394,11.065334,486
SHAPE01438,46.088352,11.065413,487
SHAPE01438,46.08826,11.065581,488
SHAPE01438,46.088184,11.065716,489
SHAPE01438,46.08809,11.06588,490
SHAPE01438,46.088013,11.066043,491
SHAPE01438,46.08795,11.066241,492
SHAPE01438,46.087936,11.066421,493
SHAPE01438,46.087975,11.067387,494
SHAPE01438,46.087997,11.06801,495
SHAPE01438,46.087994,11.068217,496
SHAPE01438,46.087975,11.068393,497
SHAPE01438,46.087925,11.068604,498
SHAPE01438,46.087852,11.068788,499
SHAPE01438,46.087757,11.068976,500
SHAPE01438,46.087418,11.069593,501
SHAPE01438,46.08738,11.069662,502
SHAPE01438,46.087288,11.069957,503
SHAPE01438,46.087223,11.070039,504
SHAPE01438,46.08716,11.070081,505
SHAPE01438,46.087055,11.070068,506
SHAPE01438,46.08699,11.070003,507
SHAPE01438,46.086956,11.06988,508
SHAPE01438,46.086964,11.069674,509
SHAPE01438,46.087025,11.069285,510
SHAPE01438,46.087067,11.069022,511
SHAPE01438,46.087067,11.069022,512
SHAPE01438,46.087166,11.068377,513
SHAPE01438,46.087177,11.06812,514
SHAPE01438,46.087143,11.067871,515
SHAPE01438,46.087086,11.067648,516
SHAPE01438,46.087025,11.067485,517
SHAPE01438,46.086937,11.06735,518
SHAPE01438,46.08659,11.066984,519
SHAPE01438,46.086483,11.066896,520
SHAPE01438,46.086376,11.06684,521
SHAPE01438,46.086308,11.066837,522
SHAPE01438,46.086178,11.066939,523
SHAPE01438,46.086143,11.067055,524
SHAPE01438,46.086143,11.067238,525
SHAPE01438,46.086193,11.067478,526
SHAPE01438,46.0863,11.068019,527
SHAPE01438,46.086315,11.068199,528
SHAPE01438,46.086304,11.068345,529
SHAPE01438,46.08627,11.068481,530
SHAPE01438,46.08624,11.068589,531
SHAPE01438,46.086174,11.068686,532
SHAPE01438,46.086075,11.068819,533
SHAPE01438,46.08599,11.06894,534
SHAPE01438,46.085873,11.068996,535
SHAPE01438,46.08573,11.069004,536
SHAPE01438,46.085686,11.069016,537
SHAPE01438,46.085644,11.069047,538
SHAPE01438,46.085613,11.069095,539
SHAPE01438,46.085598,11.069149,540
SHAPE01438,46.08559,11.069209,541
SHAPE01438,46.085594,11.069268,542
SHAPE01438,46.085606,11.069309,543
SHAPE01438,46.085625,11.069345,544
SHAPE01438,46.085625,11.069435,545
SHAPE01438,46.085598,11.069517,546
SHAPE01438,46.085495,11.069653,547
SHAPE01438,46.085293,11.069913,548
SHAPE01438,46.084892,11.07044,549
SHAPE01438,46.084644,11.070765,550
SHAPE01438,46.08452,11.071004,551
SHAPE01438,46.084484,11.071304,552
SHAPE01438,46.084316,11.07163,553
SHAPE01438,46.084324,11.071744,554
SHAPE01438,46.08419,11.071984,555
SHAPE01438,46.08389,11.072591,556
SHAPE01438,46.081966,11.075062,557
SHAPE01438,46.081696,11.075518,558
SHAPE01438,46.08161,11.075761,559
SHAPE01438,46.08136,11.07673,560
SHAPE01438,46.081234,11.077362,561
SHAPE01438,46.08123,11.077733,562
SHAPE01438,46.0813,11.078156,563
SHAPE01438,46.081364,11.078458,564
SHAPE01438,46.081375,11.078652,565
SHAPE01438,46.081375,11.078922,566
SHAPE01438,46.081375,11.079616,567
SHAPE01438,46.08134,11.079967,568
SHAPE01438,46.081257,11.080504,569
SHAPE01438,46.081223,11.081689,570
SHAPE01438,46.081173,11.082077,571
SHAPE01438,46.080975,11.082723,572
SHAPE01438,46.08087,11.08304,573
SHAPE01438,46.078377,11.091093,574
SHAPE01438,46.07761,11.094989,575
SHAPE01438,46.077045,11.099035,576
SHAPE01438,46.076992,11.099334,577
SHAPE01438,46.07694,11.099501,578
SHAPE01438,46.07688,11.099645,579
SHAPE01438,46.076763,11.099855,580
SHAPE01438,46.076572,11.100095,581
SHAPE01438,46.076237,11.100441,582
SHAPE01438,46.075813,11.100838,583
SHAPE01438,46.075012,11.10153,584
SHAPE01438,46.074783,11.101764,585
SHAPE01438,46.07466,11.101931,586
SHAPE01438,46.07452,11.102157,587
SHAPE01438,46.074425,11.102415,588
SHAPE01438,46.074387,11.102524,589
SHAPE01438,46.07425,11.10284,590
SHAPE01438,46.073963,11.103811,591
SHAPE01438,46.073814,11.104124,592
SHAPE01438,46.07366,11.104423,593
SHAPE01438,46.073643,11.104485,594
SHAPE01438,46.07364,11.104545,595
SHAPE01438,46.073647,11.104707,596
SHAPE01438,46.07358,11.10492,597
SHAPE01438,46.073418,11.105469,598
SHAPE01438,46.073402,11.105508,599
SHAPE01438,46.073353,11.105571,600
SHAPE01438,46.07327,11.105583,601
SHAPE01438,46.073257,11.105586,602
SHAPE01438,46.073246,11.105595,603
SHAPE01438,46.0732,11.105651,604
SHAPE01438,46.07319,11.105675,605
SHAPE01438,46.07318,11.105693,606
SHAPE01438,46.073174,11.105705,607
SHAPE01438,46.073166,11.105719,608
SHAPE01438,46.073154,11.105728,609
SHAPE01438,46.073013,11.105789,610
SHAPE01438,46.073,11.105798,611
SHAPE01438,46.072994,11.105806,612
SHAPE01438,46.072987,11.105817,613
SHAPE01438,46.072987,11.105825,614
SHAPE01438,46.072983,11.105835,615
SHAPE01438,46.072987,11.105846,616
SHAPE01438,46.073013,11.106006,617
SHAPE01438,46.073013,11.10603,618
SHAPE01438,46.07301,11.106051,619
SHAPE01438,46.072998,11.10607,620
SHAPE01438,46.072987,11.106084,621
SHAPE01438,46.072968,11.106102,622
SHAPE01438,46.072872,11.106188,623
SHAPE01438,46.07266,11.106433,624
SHAPE01438,46.07249,11.106645,625
SHAPE01438,46.07247,11.106693,626
SHAPE01438,46.072456,11.106767,627
SHAPE01438,46.072453,11.106851,628
SHAPE01438,46.07245,11.106922,629
SHAPE01438,46.07245,11.106967,630
SHAPE01438,46.07245,11.107001,631
SHAPE01438,46.072445,11.107036,632
SHAPE01438,46.07244,11.107068,633
SHAPE01438,46.072414,11.107154,634
SHAPE01438,46.07238,11.107234,635
SHAPE01438,46.072334,11.10732,636
SHAPE01438,46.072285,11.107407,637
SHAPE01438,46.072243,11.107462,638
SHAPE01438,46.072197,11.107515,639
SHAPE01438,46.072155,11.107567,640
SHAPE01438,46.07214,11.107592,641
SHAPE01438,46.072124,11.107615,642
SHAPE01438,46.072117,11.107637,643
SHAPE01438,46.072098,11.107707,644
SHAPE01438,46.072086,11.107734,645
SHAPE01438,46.072075,11.107753,646
SHAPE01438,46.07186,11.107976,647
SHAPE01438,46.071644,11.10825,648
SHAPE01438,46.0716,11.108285,649
SHAPE01438,46.07158,11.108292,650
SHAPE01438,46.07156,11.108286,651
SHAPE01438,46.071545,11.108279,652
SHAPE01438,46.071518,11.108267,653
SHAPE01438,46.071503,11.108265,654
SHAPE01438,46.071484,11.108276,655
SHAPE01438,46.071453,11.10832,656
SHAPE01438,46.07139,11.108426,657
SHAPE01438,46.07131,11.108974,658
SHAPE01438,46.07115,11.109276,659
SHAPE01438,46.07105,11.109415,660
SHAPE01438,46.07109,11.109494,661
SHAPE01438,46.07105,11.109579,662
SHAPE01438,46.070976,11.10972,663
SHAPE01438,46.07089,11.109916,664
SHAPE01438,46.07087,11.109967,665
SHAPE01438,46.070805,11.110129,666
SHAPE01438,46.07072,11.110377,667
SHAPE01438,46.07067,11.110578,668
SHAPE01438,46.070656,11.110626,669
SHAPE01438,46.070637,11.110715,670
SHAPE01438,46.07063,11.110779,671
SHAPE01438,46.07058,11.111122,672
SHAPE01438,46.070576,11.111409,673
SHAPE01438,46.070576,11.111409,674
SHAPE01438,46.07057,11.111507,675
SHAPE01438,46.070583,11.111745,676
SHAPE01438,46.070602,11.11187,677
SHAPE01438,46.070637,11.11202,678
SHAPE01438,46.07068,11.112181,679
SHAPE01438,46.070698,11.112243,680
SHAPE01438,46.070805,11.112588,681
SHAPE01438,46.070816,11.112666,682
SHAPE01438,46.070847,11.112837,683
SHAPE01438,46.070854,11.112898,684
SHAPE01438,46.07086,11.11297,685
SHAPE01438,46.07086,11.113022,686
SHAPE01438,46.07086,11.113074,687
SHAPE01438,46.070858,11.113114,688
SHAPE01438,46.07085,11.113192,689
SHAPE01438,46.07082,11.113278,690
SHAPE01438,46.070766,11.113402,691
SHAPE01438,46.0707,11.113555,692
SHAPE01438,46.07056,11.11383,693
SHAPE01438,46.07046,11.113931,694
SHAPE01438,46.07038,11.114017,695
SHAPE01438,46.07035,11.114024,696
SHAPE01438,46.07032,11.114042,697
SHAPE01438,46.070293,11.114072,698
SHAPE01438,46.070274,11.11411,699
SHAPE01438,46.070263,11.114154,700
SHAPE01438,46.07026,11.114202,701
SHAPE01438,46.070263,11.114248,702
SHAPE01438,46.070274,11.114285,703
SHAPE01438,46.07029,11.114318,704
SHAPE01438,46.070305,11.11434,705
SHAPE01438,46.07032,11.114357,706
SHAPE01438,46.070286,11.114478,707
SHAPE01438,46.070282,11.11449,708
SHAPE01438,46.06995,11.115718,709
SHAPE01438,46.069942,11.115739,710
SHAPE01438,46.069912,11.115852,711
SHAPE01438,46.069893,11.115839,712
SHAPE01438,46.069874,11.115831,713
SHAPE01438,46.06984,11.115832,714
SHAPE01438,46.06982,11.115839,715
SHAPE01438,46.069805,11.11585,716
SHAPE01438,46.06978,11.115876,717
SHAPE01438,46.06976,11.115915,718
SHAPE01438,46.06975,11.11595,719
SHAPE01438,46.06975,11.115977,720
SHAPE01438,46.06975,11.116006,721
SHAPE01438,46.069756,11.116034,722
SHAPE01438,46.069763,11.116059,723
SHAPE01438,46.06978,11.11609,724
SHAPE01438,46.069798,11.116114,725
SHAPE01438,46.06982,11.11613,726
SHAPE01438,46.069847,11.116138,727
SHAPE01438,46.069874,11.116137,728
SHAPE01438,46.069897,11.116127,729
SHAPE01438,46.069916,11.116275,730
SHAPE01438,46.069973,11.116385,731
SHAPE01438,46.069996,11.116436,732
SHAPE01438,46.07004,11.116528,733
SHAPE01438,46.07017,11.116735,734
SHAPE01438,46.070217,11.116821,735
SHAPE01438,46.07026,11.116964,736
SHAPE01438,46.070263,11.117091,737
SHAPE01438,46.070248,11.117165,738
SHAPE01438,46.07022,11.117258,739
SHAPE01438,46.070076,11.117728,740
SHAPE01438,46.070057,11.117887,741
SHAPE01438,46.07007,11.118004,742
SHAPE01438,46.070248,11.118614,743
SHAPE01440,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE01440,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE01440,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE01440,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE01440,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE01440,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE01440,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE01440,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE01440,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE01440,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE01440,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE01440,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE01440,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE01440,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE01440,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE01440,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE01440,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE01440,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE01440,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE01440,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE01440,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE01440,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE01440,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE01440,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE01440,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE01440,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE01440,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE01440,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE01440,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE01440,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE01440,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE01440,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE01440,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE01440,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE01440,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE01440,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE01440,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE01440,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE01440,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE01440,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE01440,45.796043,10.965994,41
SHAPE01440,45.796078,10.965407,42
SHAPE01440,45.796047,10.964869,43
SHAPE01440,45.79611,10.964481,44
SHAPE01440,45.796177,10.964234,45
SHAPE01440,45.796207,10.964005,46
SHAPE01440,45.79617,10.96376,47
SHAPE01440,45.795883,10.96347,48
SHAPE01440,45.795647,10.963111,49
SHAPE01440,45.795597,10.9628,50
SHAPE01440,45.79554,10.962633,51
SHAPE01440,45.79539,10.962432,52
SHAPE01440,45.795242,10.96211,53
SHAPE01440,45.795067,10.96176,54
SHAPE01440,45.794933,10.961408,55
SHAPE01440,45.79478,10.960816,56
SHAPE01440,45.794724,10.960666,57
SHAPE01440,45.79448,10.960301,58
SHAPE01440,45.794437,10.960202,59
SHAPE01440,45.794415,10.960042,60
SHAPE01440,45.794426,10.959877,61
SHAPE01440,45.794483,10.959677,62
SHAPE01440,45.79461,10.959503,63
SHAPE01440,45.794746,10.959387,64
SHAPE01440,45.794804,10.959285,65
SHAPE01440,45.794792,10.959196,66
SHAPE01440,45.79474,10.959096,67
SHAPE01440,45.794586,10.958888,68
SHAPE01440,45.794502,10.958741,69
SHAPE01440,45.79448,10.958602,70
SHAPE01440,45.794533,10.958501,71
SHAPE01440,45.79462,10.958504,72
SHAPE01440,45.79478,10.958531,73
SHAPE01440,45.795654,10.958584,74
SHAPE01440,45.795753,10.958526,75
SHAPE01440,45.79583,10.958417,76
SHAPE01440,45.79616,10.957603,77
SHAPE01440,45.79624,10.957435,78
SHAPE01440,45.7963,10.957338,79
SHAPE01440,45.79644,10.957267,80
SHAPE01440,45.7966,10.957195,81
SHAPE01440,45.796722,10.957067,82
SHAPE01440,45.79691,10.956615,83
SHAPE01440,45.79699,10.956318,84
SHAPE01440,45.797077,10.956227,85
SHAPE01440,45.797302,10.956154,86
SHAPE01440,45.797436,10.956054,87
SHAPE01440,45.797577,10.955868,88
SHAPE01440,45.79764,10.955784,89
SHAPE01440,45.79772,10.955727,90
SHAPE01440,45.79783,10.955743,91
SHAPE01440,45.797894,10.955828,92
SHAPE01440,45.797997,10.956059,93
SHAPE01440,45.798176,10.956265,94
SHAPE01440,45.798313,10.956334,95
SHAPE01440,45.79926,10.956361,96
SHAPE01440,45.799652,10.956443,97
SHAPE01440,45.79988,10.956477,98
SHAPE01440,45.800083,10.956473,99
SHAPE01440,45.800236,10.956403,100
SHAPE01440,45.80047,10.95626,101
SHAPE01440,45.800587,10.956162,102
SHAPE01440,45.80073,10.956055,103
SHAPE01440,45.800774,10.956024,104
SHAPE01440,45.80099,10.955907,105
SHAPE01440,45.801006,10.95589,106
SHAPE01440,45.801006,10.95589,107
SHAPE01440,45.801098,10.955798,108
SHAPE01440,45.801167,10.955621,109
SHAPE01440,45.801197,10.955417,110
SHAPE01440,45.801567,10.953395,111
SHAPE01440,45.801594,10.953067,112
SHAPE01440,45.80152,10.952095,113
SHAPE01440,45.801544,10.951571,114
SHAPE01440,45.801678,10.950647,115
SHAPE01440,45.8017,10.950467,116
SHAPE01440,45.80171,10.950294,117
SHAPE01440,45.801685,10.95014,118
SHAPE01440,45.801617,10.949981,119
SHAPE01440,45.801273,10.949637,120
SHAPE01440,45.80112,10.94946,121
SHAPE01440,45.801086,10.949357,122
SHAPE01440,45.801056,10.949162,123
SHAPE01440,45.801,10.948563,124
SHAPE01440,45.80097,10.948193,125
SHAPE01440,45.800888,10.948013,126
SHAPE01440,45.800625,10.947608,127
SHAPE01440,45.80051,10.947304,128
SHAPE01440,45.800438,10.946929,129
SHAPE01440,45.80037,10.946694,130
SHAPE01440,45.79974,10.945198,131
SHAPE01440,45.7997,10.945068,132
SHAPE01440,45.799694,10.944924,133
SHAPE01440,45.79969,10.944057,134
SHAPE01440,45.79967,10.943121,135
SHAPE01440,45.799686,10.94264,136
SHAPE01440,45.799732,10.942536,137
SHAPE01440,45.799778,10.942452,138
SHAPE01440,45.80006,10.942221,139
SHAPE01440,45.80015,10.942072,140
SHAPE01440,45.80023,10.941867,141
SHAPE01440,45.800232,10.941711,142
SHAPE01440,45.800194,10.941563,143
SHAPE01440,45.80007,10.94139,144
SHAPE01440,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE01440,45.799763,10.940774,146
SHAPE01440,45.799675,10.940043,147
SHAPE01440,45.799675,10.939854,148
SHAPE01440,45.799694,10.939705,149
SHAPE01440,45.7998,10.939434,150
SHAPE01440,45.799915,10.939404,151
SHAPE01440,45.800053,10.939478,152
SHAPE01440,45.800137,10.939542,153
SHAPE01440,45.80029,10.939692,154
SHAPE01440,45.800495,10.940025,155
SHAPE01440,45.800568,10.940109,156
SHAPE01440,45.800648,10.940147,157
SHAPE01440,45.800797,10.940153,158
SHAPE01440,45.80093,10.940106,159
SHAPE01440,45.801044,10.940035,160
SHAPE01440,45.801136,10.939917,161
SHAPE01440,45.801285,10.939622,162
SHAPE01440,45.801453,10.939417,163
SHAPE01440,45.801617,10.93929,164
SHAPE01440,45.801647,10.939245,165
SHAPE01440,45.8017,10.939167,166
SHAPE01440,45.801792,10.938928,167
SHAPE01440,45.80187,10.938851,168
SHAPE01440,45.80196,10.938812,169
SHAPE01440,45.802032,10.938795,170
SHAPE01440,45.80215,10.938766,171
SHAPE01440,45.802364,10.938784,172
SHAPE01440,45.80256,10.938807,173
SHAPE01440,45.803215,10.939123,174
SHAPE01440,45.804104,10.940021,175
SHAPE01440,45.804462,10.940597,176
SHAPE01440,45.804543,10.940681,177
SHAPE01440,45.80463,10.940715,178
SHAPE01440,45.80503,10.940723,179
SHAPE01440,45.80512,10.940733,180
SHAPE01440,45.805138,10.940743,181
SHAPE01440,45.805138,10.940743,182
SHAPE01440,45.805176,10.940763,183
SHAPE01440,45.80522,10.940801,184
SHAPE01440,45.80532,10.940912,185
SHAPE01440,45.805458,10.941102,186
SHAPE01440,45.805626,10.941264,187
SHAPE01440,45.80708,10.942399,188
SHAPE01440,45.807327,10.942575,189
SHAPE01440,45.807648,10.942799,190
SHAPE01440,45.807716,10.942863,191
SHAPE01440,45.807793,10.943024,192
SHAPE01440,45.808132,10.944053,193
SHAPE01440,45.808292,10.944899,194
SHAPE01440,45.80837,10.945078,195
SHAPE01440,45.808502,10.945461,196
SHAPE01440,45.80858,10.945614,197
SHAPE01440,45.80877,10.945787,198
SHAPE01440,45.809155,10.945983,199
SHAPE01440,45.809727,10.946129,200
SHAPE01440,45.80991,10.946201,201
SHAPE01440,45.810158,10.946293,202
SHAPE01440,45.810276,10.946297,203
SHAPE01440,45.81046,10.946293,204
SHAPE01440,45.81063,10.94625,205
SHAPE01440,45.810776,10.946177,206
SHAPE01440,45.811153,10.945903,207
SHAPE01440,45.811264,10.945871,208
SHAPE01440,45.81138,10.945877,209
SHAPE01440,45.811497,10.945878,210
SHAPE01440,45.811684,10.94588,211
SHAPE01440,45.811768,10.945864,212
SHAPE01440,45.811848,10.945754,213
SHAPE01440,45.81205,10.945085,214
SHAPE01440,45.812187,10.94487,215
SHAPE01440,45.81252,10.944707,216
SHAPE01440,45.812634,10.944707,217
SHAPE01440,45.812733,10.944766,218
SHAPE01440,45.812927,10.945104,219
SHAPE01440,45.81305,10.945247,220
SHAPE01440,45.81327,10.945332,221
SHAPE01440,45.81348,10.945461,222
SHAPE01440,45.813747,10.945722,223
SHAPE01440,45.814037,10.946015,224
SHAPE01440,45.814037,10.946015,225
SHAPE01440,45.81413,10.946106,226
SHAPE01440,45.814358,10.946337,227
SHAPE01440,45.8144,10.946389,228
SHAPE01440,45.814465,10.946525,229
SHAPE01440,45.814545,10.9467,230
SHAPE01440,45.81462,10.946791,231
SHAPE01440,45.814644,10.9468,232
SHAPE01440,45.814674,10.946802,233
SHAPE01440,45.81472,10.946831,234
SHAPE01440,45.814762,10.946821,235
SHAPE01440,45.814804,10.946792,236
SHAPE01440,45.81509,10.946538,237
SHAPE01440,45.815144,10.946493,238
SHAPE01440,45.815197,10.946466,239
SHAPE01440,45.815266,10.946463,240
SHAPE01440,45.815342,10.946479,241
SHAPE01440,45.81542,10.946515,242
SHAPE01440,45.815495,10.94657,243
SHAPE01440,45.81557,10.94666,244
SHAPE01440,45.815815,10.946942,245
SHAPE01440,45.815895,10.947035,246
SHAPE01440,45.815937,10.947098,247
SHAPE01440,45.816055,10.947317,248
SHAPE01440,45.816093,10.947393,249
SHAPE01440,45.816124,10.947529,250
SHAPE01440,45.81615,10.94768,251
SHAPE01440,45.816196,10.947821,252
SHAPE01440,45.816204,10.947835,253
SHAPE01440,45.81635,10.948137,254
SHAPE01440,45.816452,10.948368,255
SHAPE01440,45.81653,10.948319,256
SHAPE01440,45.81653,10.948319,257
SHAPE01440,45.816452,10.948368,258
SHAPE01440,45.81658,10.948709,259
SHAPE01440,45.8168,10.949136,260
SHAPE01440,45.81705,10.949584,261
SHAPE01440,45.817074,10.94962,262
SHAPE01440,45.817238,10.949932,263
SHAPE01440,45.817345,10.950139,264
SHAPE01440,45.81754,10.950409,265
SHAPE01440,45.817623,10.950556,266
SHAPE01440,45.81767,10.950659,267
SHAPE01440,45.817364,10.951196,268
SHAPE01440,45.81714,10.951697,269
SHAPE01440,45.817,10.952111,270
SHAPE01440,45.81691,10.952388,271
SHAPE01440,45.816742,10.952951,272
SHAPE01440,45.816696,10.953249,273
SHAPE01440,45.816696,10.953565,274
SHAPE01440,45.81672,10.953885,275
SHAPE01440,45.81672,10.953992,276
SHAPE01440,45.816734,10.954111,277
SHAPE01440,45.81678,10.954218,278
SHAPE01440,45.81703,10.954501,279
SHAPE01440,45.81744,10.955146,280
SHAPE01440,45.817448,10.95516,281
SHAPE01440,45.817455,10.955171,282
SHAPE01440,45.817513,10.95526,283
SHAPE01440,45.81759,10.955455,284
SHAPE01440,45.817726,10.955867,285
SHAPE01440,45.81785,10.956149,286
SHAPE01441,46.07092,11.277768,1
SHAPE01441,46.07092,11.277786,2
SHAPE01441,46.070892,11.277908,3
SHAPE01441,46.07088,11.277966,4
SHAPE01441,46.070866,11.278037,5
SHAPE01441,46.07083,11.278104,6
SHAPE01441,46.070747,11.278186,7
SHAPE01441,46.070652,11.278224,8
SHAPE01441,46.070576,11.278223,9
SHAPE01441,46.070526,11.278189,10
SHAPE01441,46.070477,11.278132,11
SHAPE01441,46.07001,11.277702,12
SHAPE01441,46.069885,11.277617,13
SHAPE01441,46.069798,11.277633,14
SHAPE01441,46.06972,11.277764,15
SHAPE01441,46.069675,11.277957,16
SHAPE01441,46.069603,11.277854,17
SHAPE01441,46.069557,11.277665,18
SHAPE01441,46.069427,11.277497,19
SHAPE01441,46.069195,11.277299,20
SHAPE01441,46.06901,11.27718,21
SHAPE01441,46.068745,11.276958,22
SHAPE01441,46.068516,11.276709,23
SHAPE01441,46.06835,11.276533,24
SHAPE01441,46.068153,11.276303,25
SHAPE01441,46.067955,11.276146,26
SHAPE01441,46.06763,11.275967,27
SHAPE01441,46.067295,11.275894,28
SHAPE01441,46.066986,11.275888,29
SHAPE01441,46.066833,11.275785,30
SHAPE01441,46.066654,11.275648,31
SHAPE01441,46.066532,11.275502,32
SHAPE01441,46.066494,11.275331,33
SHAPE01441,46.0665,11.275047,34
SHAPE01441,46.066505,11.274687,35
SHAPE01441,46.0663,11.27406,36
SHAPE01441,46.06624,11.273786,37
SHAPE01441,46.066303,11.273434,38
SHAPE01441,46.066315,11.273073,39
SHAPE01441,46.0663,11.272696,40
SHAPE01441,46.066196,11.272395,41
SHAPE01441,46.06597,11.272,42
SHAPE01441,46.06587,11.271554,43
SHAPE01441,46.06576,11.271151,44
SHAPE01441,46.065643,11.270953,45
SHAPE01441,46.065517,11.270541,46
SHAPE01441,46.06539,11.270121,47
SHAPE01441,46.065304,11.26958,48
SHAPE01441,46.065186,11.269322,49
SHAPE01441,46.064987,11.269082,50
SHAPE01441,46.06474,11.268807,51
SHAPE01441,46.06454,11.268584,52
SHAPE01441,46.064262,11.268387,53
SHAPE01441,46.063976,11.268387,54
SHAPE01441,46.063656,11.268447,55
SHAPE01441,46.063465,11.26849,56
SHAPE01441,46.063255,11.268524,57
SHAPE01441,46.063046,11.268464,58
SHAPE01441,46.062786,11.268361,59
SHAPE01441,46.0626,11.268241,60
SHAPE01441,46.062374,11.268112,61
SHAPE01441,46.062172,11.268009,62
SHAPE01441,46.061893,11.267831,63
SHAPE01441,46.061565,11.267745,64
SHAPE01441,46.0613,11.267716,65
SHAPE01441,46.06093,11.267649,66
SHAPE01441,46.060703,11.267464,67
SHAPE01441,46.06051,11.267437,68
SHAPE01441,46.060284,11.267398,69
SHAPE01441,46.05998,11.267389,70
SHAPE01441,46.059654,11.267425,71
SHAPE01441,46.05916,11.267344,72
SHAPE01441,46.05888,11.267405,73
SHAPE01441,46.058716,11.267402,74
SHAPE01441,46.058483,11.267304,75
SHAPE01441,46.058266,11.267276,76
SHAPE01441,46.05811,11.267331,77
SHAPE01441,46.05797,11.267408,78
SHAPE01441,46.05767,11.267486,79
SHAPE01441,46.057396,11.267529,80
SHAPE01441,46.056976,11.267623,81
SHAPE01441,46.05668,11.267838,82
SHAPE01441,46.0566,11.267948,83
SHAPE01441,46.056454,11.268151,84
SHAPE01441,46.056324,11.268272,85
SHAPE01441,46.05618,11.268343,86
SHAPE01441,46.056004,11.26835,87
SHAPE01441,46.055847,11.268393,88
SHAPE01441,46.05567,11.268418,89
SHAPE01441,46.055332,11.268393,90
SHAPE01441,46.055035,11.268607,91
SHAPE01441,46.054794,11.268796,92
SHAPE01441,46.054527,11.26895,93
SHAPE01441,46.05424,11.268822,94
SHAPE01441,46.054005,11.268679,95
SHAPE01441,46.053917,11.268819,96
SHAPE01441,46.053894,11.269262,97
SHAPE01441,46.05378,11.269568,98
SHAPE01441,46.053486,11.269691,99
SHAPE01441,46.053226,11.269594,100
SHAPE01441,46.05287,11.269637,101
SHAPE01441,46.05243,11.269609,102
SHAPE01441,46.052074,11.269583,103
SHAPE01441,46.051727,11.269603,104
SHAPE01441,46.05147,11.269622,105
SHAPE01441,46.051277,11.269657,106
SHAPE01441,46.05126,11.269658,107
SHAPE01441,46.051033,11.269677,108
SHAPE01441,46.0509,11.269747,109
SHAPE01441,46.050823,11.269831,110
SHAPE01441,46.050694,11.270247,111
SHAPE01441,46.05066,11.270378,112
SHAPE01441,46.05057,11.27078,113
SHAPE01441,46.050488,11.271013,114
SHAPE01441,46.050373,11.27127,115
SHAPE01441,46.05033,11.271462,116
SHAPE01441,46.05033,11.271644,117
SHAPE01441,46.05034,11.271835,118
SHAPE01441,46.050304,11.27196,119
SHAPE01441,46.050247,11.272017,120
SHAPE01441,46.05018,11.272033,121
SHAPE01441,46.050095,11.27203,122
SHAPE01441,46.049953,11.272007,123
SHAPE01441,46.049816,11.272046,124
SHAPE01441,46.049713,11.272187,125
SHAPE01441,46.04961,11.272353,126
SHAPE01441,46.049583,11.272415,127
SHAPE01441,46.049576,11.27257,128
SHAPE01441,46.049576,11.272813,129
SHAPE01441,46.04957,11.273093,130
SHAPE01441,46.04959,11.273415,131
SHAPE01441,46.049656,11.273623,132
SHAPE01441,46.04973,11.273765,133
SHAPE01441,46.049744,11.273866,134
SHAPE01441,46.049725,11.273933,135
SHAPE01441,46.049675,11.273983,136
SHAPE01441,46.049583,11.27403,137
SHAPE01441,46.04947,11.273998,138
SHAPE01441,46.04919,11.273776,139
SHAPE01441,46.049103,11.273599,140
SHAPE01441,46.0488,11.273044,141
SHAPE01441,46.048714,11.272998,142
SHAPE01441,46.04866,11.273009,143
SHAPE01441,46.0486,11.273057,144
SHAPE01441,46.048332,11.273389,145
SHAPE01441,46.04795,11.273589,146
SHAPE01441,46.047832,11.273754,147
SHAPE01441,46.047592,11.274217,148
SHAPE01441,46.047245,11.274568,149
SHAPE01441,46.047024,11.274734,150
SHAPE01441,46.04674,11.27488,151
SHAPE01441,46.046272,11.27504,152
SHAPE01441,46.04612,11.275175,153
SHAPE01441,46.046005,11.275265,154
SHAPE01441,46.045895,11.275311,155
SHAPE01441,46.04569,11.275415,156
SHAPE01441,46.045433,11.275741,157
SHAPE01441,46.045326,11.275856,158
SHAPE01441,46.04516,11.275978,159
SHAPE01441,46.045086,11.276036,160
SHAPE01441,46.045048,11.276097,161
SHAPE01441,46.04499,11.276196,162
SHAPE01441,46.04494,11.276304,163
SHAPE01441,46.044834,11.276555,164
SHAPE01441,46.04474,11.276732,165
SHAPE01441,46.044563,11.277,166
SHAPE01441,46.04454,11.277041,167
SHAPE01441,46.04453,11.277058,168
SHAPE01441,46.04453,11.277058,169
SHAPE01441,46.044495,11.277102,170
SHAPE01441,46.044426,11.277185,171
SHAPE01441,46.044388,11.277247,172
SHAPE01441,46.044254,11.277478,173
SHAPE01441,46.0442,11.277592,174
SHAPE01441,46.0441,11.277813,175
SHAPE01441,46.04399,11.278078,176
SHAPE01441,46.043964,11.278163,177
SHAPE01441,46.043934,11.278248,178
SHAPE01441,46.043915,11.278324,179
SHAPE01441,46.043888,11.278383,180
SHAPE01441,46.043842,11.27852,181
SHAPE01441,46.04376,11.278676,182
SHAPE01441,46.043667,11.2788,183
SHAPE01441,46.043648,11.278813,184
SHAPE01441,46.04353,11.279033,185
SHAPE01441,46.04348,11.279138,186
SHAPE01441,46.04345,11.279244,187
SHAPE01441,46.043427,11.279425,188
SHAPE01441,46.04335,11.279699,189
SHAPE01441,46.043266,11.27998,190
SHAPE01441,46.043217,11.280122,191
SHAPE01441,46.04313,11.280263,192
SHAPE01441,46.043007,11.28049,193
SHAPE01441,46.04288,11.280698,194
SHAPE01441,46.04281,11.280908,195
SHAPE01441,46.042805,11.281003,196
SHAPE01441,46.042805,11.281161,197
SHAPE01441,46.0428,11.281269,198
SHAPE01441,46.042778,11.281471,199
SHAPE01441,46.04274,11.28164,200
SHAPE01441,46.04269,11.281763,201
SHAPE01441,46.04258,11.282059,202
SHAPE01441,46.042526,11.282321,203
SHAPE01441,46.042484,11.282755,204
SHAPE01441,46.04243,11.282845,205
SHAPE01441,46.042355,11.28278,206
SHAPE01441,46.04235,11.282638,207
SHAPE01441,46.042423,11.282491,208
SHAPE01441,46.042454,11.28222,209
SHAPE01441,46.042492,11.281866,210
SHAPE01441,46.042515,11.281458,211
SHAPE01441,46.042484,11.280976,212
SHAPE01441,46.042435,11.280576,213
SHAPE01441,46.042435,11.280344,214
SHAPE01441,46.04248,11.28017,215
SHAPE01441,46.04259,11.27987,216
SHAPE01441,46.042763,11.279352,217
SHAPE01441,46.04281,11.279229,218
SHAPE01441,46.04287,11.279112,219
SHAPE01441,46.04294,11.278968,220
SHAPE01441,46.043056,11.278676,221
SHAPE01441,46.043186,11.278363,222
SHAPE01441,46.04326,11.278235,223
SHAPE01441,46.043324,11.278131,224
SHAPE01441,46.043358,11.278006,225
SHAPE01441,46.043373,11.277918,226
SHAPE01441,46.043373,11.277805,227
SHAPE01441,46.043373,11.277578,228
SHAPE01441,46.04338,11.277342,229
SHAPE01441,46.04339,11.277192,230
SHAPE01441,46.043415,11.277028,231
SHAPE01441,46.04352,11.276651,232
SHAPE01441,46.043655,11.276333,233
SHAPE01441,46.043762,11.276079,234
SHAPE01441,46.043827,11.275917,235
SHAPE01441,46.043877,11.275828,236
SHAPE01441,46.04392,11.275792,237
SHAPE01441,46.043964,11.275771,238
SHAPE01441,46.04401,11.275734,239
SHAPE01441,46.04417,11.275544,240
SHAPE01441,46.044403,11.275248,241
SHAPE01441,46.044575,11.275027,242
SHAPE01441,46.044704,11.27483,243
SHAPE01441,46.044865,11.274538,244
SHAPE01441,46.045025,11.274281,245
SHAPE01441,46.04512,11.274073,246
SHAPE01441,46.045246,11.273871,247
SHAPE01441,46.04535,11.273807,248
SHAPE01441,46.0455,11.273775,249
SHAPE01441,46.045765,11.273569,250
SHAPE01441,46.046062,11.273286,251
SHAPE01441,46.04632,11.272956,252
SHAPE01441,46.046513,11.272753,253
SHAPE01441,46.046417,11.272761,254
SHAPE01441,46.046345,11.272732,255
SHAPE01441,46.04627,11.272664,256
SHAPE01441,46.046074,11.272798,257
SHAPE01441,46.046017,11.272831,258
SHAPE01441,46.04578,11.272955,259
SHAPE01441,46.04554,11.273064,260
SHAPE01441,46.045326,11.273087,261
SHAPE01441,46.045143,11.273219,262
SHAPE01441,46.044823,11.273455,263
SHAPE01441,46.04462,11.273587,264
SHAPE01441,46.04442,11.27372,265
SHAPE01441,46.044342,11.273884,266
SHAPE01441,46.044292,11.274005,267
SHAPE01441,46.044228,11.274106,268
SHAPE01441,46.044113,11.274148,269
SHAPE01441,46.043964,11.274163,270
SHAPE01441,46.043865,11.274193,271
SHAPE01441,46.043713,11.27434,272
SHAPE01441,46.04355,11.274575,273
SHAPE01441,46.04348,11.274776,274
SHAPE01441,46.043407,11.274797,275
SHAPE01441,46.04333,11.274693,276
SHAPE01441,46.043316,11.274636,277
SHAPE01441,46.043324,11.274578,278
SHAPE01441,46.043446,11.274022,279
SHAPE01441,46.043488,11.273717,280
SHAPE01441,46.04357,11.27334,281
SHAPE01441,46.043682,11.272987,282
SHAPE01441,46.043755,11.272757,283
SHAPE01441,46.043835,11.272616,284
SHAPE01441,46.043938,11.272374,285
SHAPE01441,46.04399,11.272188,286
SHAPE01441,46.04407,11.271723,287
SHAPE01441,46.04417,11.271449,288
SHAPE01441,46.044186,11.271223,289
SHAPE01441,46.04417,11.270736,290
SHAPE01441,46.044147,11.270307,291
SHAPE01441,46.04414,11.269419,292
SHAPE01441,46.04427,11.268677,293
SHAPE01441,46.044334,11.268161,294
SHAPE01441,46.044422,11.267645,295
SHAPE01441,46.044548,11.266994,296
SHAPE01441,46.04467,11.266461,297
SHAPE01441,46.044704,11.266255,298
SHAPE01441,46.044693,11.265955,299
SHAPE01441,46.04459,11.265732,300
SHAPE01441,46.044376,11.265552,301
SHAPE01441,46.044132,11.265311,302
SHAPE01441,46.043842,11.264934,303
SHAPE01441,46.04341,11.264556,304
SHAPE01441,46.04302,11.264324,305
SHAPE01441,46.042496,11.26405,306
SHAPE01441,46.042007,11.263638,307
SHAPE01441,46.041748,11.263277,308
SHAPE01441,46.04148,11.263097,309
SHAPE01441,46.04137,11.263079,310
SHAPE01441,46.04124,11.263081,311
SHAPE01441,46.041092,11.263144,312
SHAPE01441,46.040905,11.26333,313
SHAPE01441,46.040634,11.26352,314
SHAPE01441,46.040344,11.263614,315
SHAPE01441,46.039753,11.263852,316
SHAPE01441,46.039307,11.263904,317
SHAPE01441,46.038883,11.263869,318
SHAPE01441,46.03867,11.263866,319
SHAPE01441,46.038513,11.263824,320
SHAPE01441,46.038437,11.263799,321
SHAPE01441,46.03837,11.263797,322
SHAPE01441,46.038284,11.263827,323
SHAPE01441,46.038082,11.263953,324
SHAPE01441,46.037933,11.264061,325
SHAPE01441,46.03784,11.264153,326
SHAPE01441,46.03775,11.264294,327
SHAPE01441,46.037598,11.264708,328
SHAPE01441,46.037434,11.265031,329
SHAPE01441,46.037346,11.265202,330
SHAPE01441,46.037292,11.26524,331
SHAPE01441,46.03724,11.265227,332
SHAPE01441,46.037193,11.265183,333
SHAPE01441,46.03718,11.265128,334
SHAPE01441,46.03721,11.265038,335
SHAPE01441,46.037243,11.264968,336
SHAPE01441,46.037334,11.264864,337
SHAPE01441,46.03742,11.264756,338
SHAPE01441,46.037483,11.264599,339
SHAPE01441,46.03752,11.264465,340
SHAPE01441,46.037537,11.264326,341
SHAPE01441,46.03756,11.26411,342
SHAPE01441,46.037594,11.263988,343
SHAPE01441,46.037693,11.263801,344
SHAPE01441,46.037754,11.263659,345
SHAPE01441,46.037792,11.263482,346
SHAPE01441,46.037792,11.263312,347
SHAPE01441,46.037846,11.263197,348
SHAPE01441,46.03797,11.263131,349
SHAPE01441,46.038147,11.263094,350
SHAPE01441,46.03831,11.262894,351
SHAPE01441,46.03856,11.262842,352
SHAPE01441,46.038784,11.262959,353
SHAPE01441,46.03911,11.262852,354
SHAPE01441,46.03948,11.262639,355
SHAPE01441,46.039997,11.262291,356
SHAPE01441,46.04021,11.262093,357
SHAPE01441,46.04035,11.261962,358
SHAPE01441,46.040733,11.261658,359
SHAPE01441,46.041176,11.261393,360
SHAPE01441,46.04127,11.261298,361
SHAPE01441,46.041332,11.26114,362
SHAPE01441,46.041405,11.260935,363
SHAPE01441,46.041595,11.260773,364
SHAPE01441,46.042126,11.260771,365
SHAPE01441,46.042706,11.260855,366
SHAPE01441,46.043404,11.26078,367
SHAPE01441,46.04398,11.260766,368
SHAPE01441,46.044487,11.260658,369
SHAPE01441,46.044716,11.260707,370
SHAPE01441,46.04502,11.260633,371
SHAPE01441,46.045288,11.260673,372
SHAPE01441,46.045647,11.260682,373
SHAPE01441,46.045853,11.260681,374
SHAPE01441,46.04599,11.260679,375
SHAPE01441,46.046085,11.260717,376
SHAPE01441,46.04613,11.260803,377
SHAPE01441,46.04617,11.260947,378
SHAPE01441,46.04625,11.261479,379
SHAPE01441,46.046265,11.261672,380
SHAPE01441,46.046272,11.261818,381
SHAPE01441,46.046223,11.262004,382
SHAPE01441,46.04625,11.262115,383
SHAPE01441,46.046318,11.262213,384
SHAPE01441,46.04641,11.262279,385
SHAPE01441,46.04646,11.262291,386
SHAPE01441,46.046577,11.262285,387
SHAPE01441,46.047092,11.262051,388
SHAPE01441,46.047512,11.261886,389
SHAPE01441,46.04764,11.26181,390
SHAPE01441,46.047733,11.261745,391
SHAPE01441,46.04793,11.261511,392
SHAPE01441,46.04803,11.261333,393
SHAPE01441,46.048172,11.261146,394
SHAPE01441,46.048267,11.261044,395
SHAPE01441,46.048317,11.260993,396
SHAPE01441,46.04841,11.260964,397
SHAPE01441,46.048607,11.260956,398
SHAPE01441,46.04875,11.260924,399
SHAPE01441,46.049015,11.260829,400
SHAPE01441,46.04924,11.260692,401
SHAPE01441,46.049305,11.260671,402
SHAPE01441,46.04936,11.260612,403
SHAPE01441,46.049397,11.260525,404
SHAPE01441,46.04942,11.260446,405
SHAPE01441,46.049465,11.260337,406
SHAPE01441,46.04952,11.260291,407
SHAPE01441,46.04958,11.260294,408
SHAPE01441,46.049686,11.260342,409
SHAPE01441,46.049793,11.260392,410
SHAPE01441,46.049866,11.260394,411
SHAPE01441,46.049908,11.260383,412
SHAPE01441,46.049973,11.26031,413
SHAPE01441,46.050095,11.260146,414
SHAPE01441,46.05019,11.260013,415
SHAPE01441,46.050373,11.259715,416
SHAPE01441,46.050404,11.25964,417
SHAPE01441,46.05044,11.259509,418
SHAPE01441,46.050507,11.259081,419
SHAPE01441,46.05053,11.258802,420
SHAPE01441,46.050537,11.258481,421
SHAPE01441,46.050575,11.257838,422
SHAPE01441,46.050587,11.257461,423
SHAPE01441,46.050583,11.25742,424
SHAPE01441,46.050583,11.25742,425
SHAPE01441,46.050552,11.257118,426
SHAPE01441,46.050488,11.256893,427
SHAPE01441,46.05031,11.25655,428
SHAPE01441,46.050137,11.25623,429
SHAPE01441,46.050022,11.25596,430
SHAPE01441,46.049976,11.255821,431
SHAPE01441,46.049946,11.25568,432
SHAPE01441,46.04988,11.255242,433
SHAPE01441,46.04985,11.255045,434
SHAPE01441,46.04981,11.254928,435
SHAPE01441,46.049717,11.254676,436
SHAPE01441,46.049652,11.254437,437
SHAPE01441,46.049633,11.254365,438
SHAPE01441,46.049614,11.254257,439
SHAPE01441,46.049603,11.254143,440
SHAPE01441,46.049603,11.253783,441
SHAPE01441,46.049595,11.253697,442
SHAPE01441,46.0496,11.253417,443
SHAPE01441,46.04961,11.253164,444
SHAPE01441,46.049633,11.253043,445
SHAPE01441,46.049675,11.252906,446
SHAPE01441,46.049904,11.252469,447
SHAPE01441,46.050213,11.251991,448
SHAPE01441,46.050568,11.251547,449
SHAPE01441,46.051453,11.250542,450
SHAPE01441,46.051544,11.250437,451
SHAPE01441,46.051815,11.250134,452
SHAPE01441,46.05194,11.250014,453
SHAPE01441,46.052094,11.249894,454
SHAPE01441,46.052425,11.249734,455
SHAPE01441,46.052555,11.249593,456
SHAPE01441,46.052677,11.249311,457
SHAPE01441,46.052685,11.249269,458
SHAPE01441,46.052685,11.249269,459
SHAPE01441,46.052753,11.248836,460
SHAPE01441,46.052845,11.248155,461
SHAPE01441,46.052853,11.248103,462
SHAPE01441,46.052868,11.24773,463
SHAPE01441,46.052876,11.247375,464
SHAPE01441,46.05281,11.246651,465
SHAPE01441,46.052734,11.246117,466
SHAPE01441,46.052692,11.245549,467
SHAPE01441,46.052727,11.245231,468
SHAPE01441,46.05278,11.244974,469
SHAPE01441,46.053734,11.243033,470
SHAPE01441,46.05376,11.242974,471
SHAPE01441,46.05376,11.242974,472
SHAPE01441,46.053978,11.242458,473
SHAPE01441,46.05406,11.242186,474
SHAPE01441,46.054108,11.241995,475
SHAPE01441,46.05414,11.241826,476
SHAPE01441,46.054153,11.241619,477
SHAPE01441,46.05416,11.241291,478
SHAPE01441,46.05417,11.241006,479
SHAPE01441,46.054173,11.240948,480
SHAPE01441,46.05421,11.239624,481
SHAPE01441,46.0543,11.239348,482
SHAPE01441,46.054447,11.239096,483
SHAPE01441,46.054764,11.238773,484
SHAPE01441,46.05522,11.238331,485
SHAPE01441,46.05554,11.238026,486
SHAPE01441,46.056267,11.237378,487
SHAPE01441,46.0565,11.237258,488
SHAPE01441,46.05671,11.23722,489
SHAPE01441,46.05686,11.237224,490
SHAPE01441,46.05692,11.237225,491
SHAPE01441,46.056976,11.237227,492
SHAPE01441,46.057007,11.237229,493
SHAPE01441,46.057125,11.237253,494
SHAPE01441,46.05719,11.237283,495
SHAPE01441,46.057278,11.237313,496
SHAPE01441,46.057354,11.237314,497
SHAPE01441,46.057407,11.237292,498
SHAPE01441,46.057434,11.237254,499
SHAPE01441,46.057533,11.237222,500
SHAPE01441,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE01441,46.05864,11.237212,502
SHAPE01441,46.058964,11.23721,503
SHAPE01441,46.059723,11.237227,504
SHAPE01441,46.06057,11.237233,505
SHAPE01441,46.060837,11.237235,506
SHAPE01441,46.06098,11.237466,507
SHAPE01441,46.061012,11.237514,508
SHAPE01441,46.06112,11.23765,509
SHAPE01441,46.061317,11.237888,510
SHAPE01441,46.061382,11.237781,511
SHAPE01441,46.061466,11.237639,512
SHAPE01441,46.061512,11.237565,513
SHAPE01441,46.061512,11.237565,514
SHAPE01441,46.061577,11.237457,515
SHAPE01441,46.06161,11.237409,516
SHAPE01441,46.061707,11.237317,517
SHAPE01441,46.061752,11.237318,518
SHAPE01441,46.061783,11.237307,519
SHAPE01441,46.06181,11.237285,520
SHAPE01441,46.061832,11.237254,521
SHAPE01441,46.06185,11.237218,522
SHAPE01441,46.061863,11.237166,523
SHAPE01441,46.061867,11.237108,524
SHAPE01441,46.061855,11.23706,525
SHAPE01441,46.06184,11.237015,526
SHAPE01441,46.061855,11.236913,527
SHAPE01441,46.061916,11.236677,528
SHAPE01441,46.061943,11.236605,529
SHAPE01441,46.06198,11.236499,530
SHAPE01441,46.06204,11.236337,531
SHAPE01441,46.062084,11.236208,532
SHAPE01441,46.06219,11.235899,533
SHAPE01441,46.062466,11.235072,534
SHAPE01441,46.062614,11.234642,535
SHAPE01441,46.062653,11.234532,536
SHAPE01441,46.062893,11.233699,537
SHAPE01441,46.063007,11.233336,538
SHAPE01441,46.063038,11.233221,539
SHAPE01441,46.06321,11.232631,540
SHAPE01441,46.063293,11.232301,541
SHAPE01441,46.06335,11.232156,542
SHAPE01441,46.063374,11.232106,543
SHAPE01441,46.063488,11.231814,544
SHAPE01441,46.06353,11.231704,545
SHAPE01441,46.06362,11.231513,546
SHAPE01442,45.894608,10.962028,1
SHAPE01442,45.894714,10.962002,2
SHAPE01442,45.895123,10.961311,3
SHAPE01442,45.895195,10.96113,4
SHAPE01442,45.895203,10.96101,5
SHAPE01442,45.89518,10.960848,6
SHAPE01442,45.895027,10.960499,7
SHAPE01442,45.89498,10.96034,8
SHAPE01442,45.89497,10.960201,9
SHAPE01442,45.895023,10.959725,10
SHAPE01442,45.895042,10.959416,11
SHAPE01442,45.895084,10.959338,12
SHAPE01442,45.89529,10.959167,13
SHAPE01442,45.895565,10.959028,14
SHAPE01442,45.89558,10.959008,15
SHAPE01442,45.89563,10.958947,16
SHAPE01442,45.895687,10.958768,17
SHAPE01442,45.89573,10.958483,18
SHAPE01442,45.895638,10.957554,19
SHAPE01442,45.895542,10.957327,20
SHAPE01442,45.89538,10.957046,21
SHAPE01442,45.895306,10.956868,22
SHAPE01442,45.89523,10.956427,23
SHAPE01442,45.895134,10.956146,24
SHAPE01442,45.894985,10.956059,25
SHAPE01442,45.894737,10.956004,26
SHAPE01442,45.894604,10.955914,27
SHAPE01442,45.89446,10.955692,28
SHAPE01442,45.893875,10.954765,29
SHAPE01442,45.893826,10.954658,30
SHAPE01442,45.89366,10.954375,31
SHAPE01442,45.893543,10.95427,32
SHAPE01442,45.89339,10.954224,33
SHAPE01442,45.8931,10.954194,34
SHAPE01442,45.892838,10.954078,35
SHAPE01442,45.892765,10.954043,36
SHAPE01442,45.892525,10.953844,37
SHAPE01442,45.89216,10.953296,38
SHAPE01442,45.89212,10.953255,39
SHAPE01442,45.892105,10.953234,40
SHAPE01442,45.891907,10.952988,41
SHAPE01442,45.891773,10.952647,42
SHAPE01442,45.891666,10.952334,43
SHAPE01442,45.89166,10.952229,44
SHAPE01442,45.89169,10.952123,45
SHAPE01442,45.891712,10.952016,46
SHAPE01442,45.891727,10.951887,47
SHAPE01442,45.89173,10.951822,48
SHAPE01442,45.891724,10.951756,49
SHAPE01442,45.8917,10.951723,50
SHAPE01442,45.891663,10.951712,51
SHAPE01442,45.891613,10.951714,52
SHAPE01442,45.89156,10.951759,53
SHAPE01442,45.89152,10.951848,54
SHAPE01442,45.89149,10.951995,55
SHAPE01442,45.891464,10.952165,56
SHAPE01442,45.89143,10.95224,57
SHAPE01442,45.891388,10.952278,58
SHAPE01442,45.891354,10.952293,59
SHAPE01442,45.89126,10.95225,60
SHAPE01442,45.891216,10.952192,61
SHAPE01442,45.891,10.951906,62
SHAPE01442,45.891,10.951906,63
SHAPE01442,45.890575,10.951347,64
SHAPE01442,45.890457,10.951151,65
SHAPE01442,45.8904,10.951056,66
SHAPE01442,45.890083,10.950449,67
SHAPE01442,45.889896,10.950092,68
SHAPE01442,45.8897,10.949724,69
SHAPE01442,45.88961,10.949599,70
SHAPE01442,45.889553,10.94953,71
SHAPE01442,45.889378,10.949404,72
SHAPE01442,45.88911,10.94932,73
SHAPE01442,45.88904,10.949268,74
SHAPE01442,45.888943,10.94913,75
SHAPE01442,45.888855,10.949007,76
SHAPE01442,45.888832,10.948973,77
SHAPE01442,45.888763,10.948893,78
SHAPE01442,45.88863,10.948734,79
SHAPE01442,45.88863,10.948734,80
SHAPE01442,45.888412,10.948496,81
SHAPE01442,45.888294,10.948367,82
SHAPE01442,45.88802,10.948148,83
SHAPE01442,45.88781,10.948036,84
SHAPE01442,45.887646,10.947956,85
SHAPE01442,45.88758,10.947903,86
SHAPE01442,45.887524,10.947861,87
SHAPE01442,45.88739,10.94773,88
SHAPE01442,45.88722,10.947488,89
SHAPE01442,45.887127,10.9473,90
SHAPE01442,45.88702,10.947109,91
SHAPE01442,45.886894,10.946824,92
SHAPE01442,45.88685,10.94668,93
SHAPE01442,45.88685,10.94668,94
SHAPE01442,45.886814,10.946571,95
SHAPE01442,45.88674,10.946336,96
SHAPE01442,45.886463,10.945867,97
SHAPE01442,45.886223,10.945522,98
SHAPE01442,45.88609,10.945327,99
SHAPE01442,45.885952,10.945242,100
SHAPE01442,45.885914,10.945215,101
SHAPE01442,45.885452,10.944927,102
SHAPE01442,45.88519,10.944674,103
SHAPE01442,45.88504,10.944434,104
SHAPE01442,45.884907,10.944243,105
SHAPE01442,45.88434,10.943431,106
SHAPE01442,45.883984,10.942917,107
SHAPE01442,45.883904,10.942791,108
SHAPE01442,45.88386,10.94268,109
SHAPE01442,45.88385,10.942656,110
SHAPE01442,45.88382,10.942487,111
SHAPE01442,45.883816,10.94232,112
SHAPE01442,45.883835,10.942138,113
SHAPE01442,45.883923,10.941673,114
SHAPE01442,45.88396,10.941421,115
SHAPE01442,45.883965,10.940808,116
SHAPE01442,45.883957,10.940523,117
SHAPE01442,45.88395,10.940303,118
SHAPE01442,45.883915,10.940114,119
SHAPE01442,45.88387,10.939944,120
SHAPE01442,45.883823,10.939816,121
SHAPE01442,45.883785,10.939728,122
SHAPE01442,45.883408,10.938811,123
SHAPE01442,45.883358,10.938713,124
SHAPE01442,45.883297,10.93865,125
SHAPE01442,45.883205,10.938622,126
SHAPE01442,45.88313,10.938642,127
SHAPE01442,45.88307,10.938702,128
SHAPE01442,45.883034,10.938793,129
SHAPE01442,45.883015,10.93887,130
SHAPE01442,45.883,10.938941,131
SHAPE01442,45.882973,10.939206,132
SHAPE01442,45.882927,10.939573,133
SHAPE01442,45.882896,10.939746,134
SHAPE01442,45.88287,10.939823,135
SHAPE01442,45.88283,10.93992,136
SHAPE01442,45.882748,10.94003,137
SHAPE01442,45.882652,10.940114,138
SHAPE01442,45.88254,10.940166,139
SHAPE01442,45.882427,10.940179,140
SHAPE01442,45.88231,10.940142,141
SHAPE01442,45.882195,10.940055,142
SHAPE01442,45.8821,10.939935,143
SHAPE01442,45.88203,10.939783,144
SHAPE01442,45.881985,10.939579,145
SHAPE01442,45.88196,10.939396,146
SHAPE01442,45.881943,10.939265,147
SHAPE01442,45.881893,10.93906,148
SHAPE01442,45.88184,10.938884,149
SHAPE01442,45.881786,10.938791,150
SHAPE01442,45.881752,10.938727,151
SHAPE01442,45.881676,10.938599,152
SHAPE01442,45.88159,10.9385,153
SHAPE01442,45.881504,10.938425,154
SHAPE01442,45.881386,10.938329,155
SHAPE01442,45.881386,10.938329,156
SHAPE01442,45.881344,10.938295,157
SHAPE01442,45.88119,10.93819,158
SHAPE01442,45.881027,10.938091,159
SHAPE01442,45.880898,10.937945,160
SHAPE01442,45.88091,10.938025,161
SHAPE01442,45.88095,10.938092,162
SHAPE01442,45.881,10.938139,163
SHAPE01442,45.88103,10.938176,164
SHAPE01442,45.88103,10.938192,165
SHAPE01442,45.881027,10.93821,166
SHAPE01442,45.881023,10.938223,167
SHAPE01442,45.881016,10.938232,168
SHAPE01442,45.88097,10.938241,169
SHAPE01442,45.880917,10.938244,170
SHAPE01442,45.88084,10.938243,171
SHAPE01442,45.88072,10.938234,172
SHAPE01442,45.8806,10.938209,173
SHAPE01442,45.880394,10.938209,174
SHAPE01442,45.880093,10.938265,175
SHAPE01442,45.880005,10.938254,176
SHAPE01442,45.879898,10.938242,177
SHAPE01442,45.879772,10.938161,178
SHAPE01442,45.879627,10.937945,179
SHAPE01442,45.879578,10.937821,180
SHAPE01442,45.879547,10.937695,181
SHAPE01442,45.87949,10.937347,182
SHAPE01442,45.879463,10.937204,183
SHAPE01442,45.879425,10.937078,184
SHAPE01442,45.879337,10.936892,185
SHAPE01442,45.879227,10.936759,186
SHAPE01442,45.879185,10.936512,187
SHAPE01442,45.87915,10.936281,188
SHAPE01442,45.87909,10.936152,189
SHAPE01442,45.878975,10.936072,190
SHAPE01442,45.878857,10.935997,191
SHAPE01442,45.878654,10.935933,192
SHAPE01442,45.87857,10.935924,193
SHAPE01442,45.878513,10.935917,194
SHAPE01442,45.878418,10.935905,195
SHAPE01442,45.878292,10.935868,196
SHAPE01442,45.878254,10.935838,197
SHAPE01442,45.878216,10.935804,198
SHAPE01442,45.87813,10.935702,199
SHAPE01442,45.877945,10.935588,200
SHAPE01442,45.877853,10.935489,201
SHAPE01442,45.877777,10.935377,202
SHAPE01442,45.877716,10.935247,203
SHAPE01442,45.877644,10.935148,204
SHAPE01442,45.877495,10.934972,205
SHAPE01442,45.877483,10.934834,206
SHAPE01442,45.87744,10.934441,207
SHAPE01442,45.877346,10.934339,208
SHAPE01442,45.87722,10.9342,209
SHAPE01442,45.87722,10.9342,210
SHAPE01442,45.87711,10.93408,211
SHAPE01442,45.87649,10.933434,212
SHAPE01442,45.87621,10.933127,213
SHAPE01442,45.875793,10.932676,214
SHAPE01442,45.875378,10.93223,215
SHAPE01442,45.87483,10.93163,216
SHAPE01442,45.8747,10.931487,217
SHAPE01442,45.874634,10.931414,218
SHAPE01442,45.87444,10.931227,219
SHAPE01442,45.87413,10.930993,220
SHAPE01442,45.8736,10.93064,221
SHAPE01442,45.873528,10.930592,222
SHAPE01442,45.873383,10.930405,223
SHAPE01442,45.873253,10.930151,224
SHAPE01442,45.873184,10.929796,225
SHAPE01442,45.87302,10.928878,226
SHAPE01442,45.873013,10.928853,227
SHAPE01442,45.87298,10.928752,228
SHAPE01442,45.872932,10.928691,229
SHAPE01442,45.872875,10.928667,230
SHAPE01442,45.872818,10.928677,231
SHAPE01442,45.87277,10.92874,232
SHAPE01442,45.872757,10.928842,233
SHAPE01442,45.872753,10.92899,234
SHAPE01442,45.872753,10.929038,235
SHAPE01442,45.872753,10.929173,236
SHAPE01442,45.87273,10.929341,237
SHAPE01442,45.872623,10.929693,238
SHAPE01442,45.872463,10.930085,239
SHAPE01442,45.872353,10.930285,240
SHAPE01442,45.87224,10.930395,241
SHAPE01442,45.872135,10.930462,242
SHAPE01442,45.871983,10.93051,243
SHAPE01442,45.87142,10.930603,244
SHAPE01442,45.871273,10.930646,245
SHAPE01442,45.87117,10.930737,246
SHAPE01442,45.87107,10.930932,247
SHAPE01442,45.871025,10.931125,248
SHAPE01442,45.871006,10.931272,249
SHAPE01442,45.871014,10.931448,250
SHAPE01442,45.871048,10.931602,251
SHAPE01442,45.871098,10.931767,252
SHAPE01442,45.87171,10.933168,253
SHAPE01442,45.87173,10.933297,254
SHAPE01442,45.871708,10.933369,255
SHAPE01442,45.871655,10.933429,256
SHAPE01442,45.87161,10.933426,257
SHAPE01442,45.87156,10.933403,258
SHAPE01442,45.871517,10.933367,259
SHAPE01442,45.871326,10.932938,260
SHAPE01442,45.871227,10.932822,261
SHAPE01442,45.87092,10.932559,262
SHAPE01442,45.87081,10.932479,263
SHAPE01442,45.870754,10.932456,264
SHAPE01442,45.870693,10.932449,265
SHAPE01442,45.87065,10.932467,266
SHAPE01442,45.870617,10.932512,267
SHAPE01442,45.870605,10.932577,268
SHAPE01442,45.870605,10.93265,269
SHAPE01442,45.870632,10.932728,270
SHAPE01442,45.870678,10.932795,271
SHAPE01442,45.870815,10.932998,272
SHAPE01442,45.8709,10.933137,273
SHAPE01442,45.87096,10.933263,274
SHAPE01442,45.871437,10.934484,275
SHAPE01442,45.87156,10.934687,276
SHAPE01442,45.871674,10.93485,277
SHAPE01442,45.87195,10.935219,278
SHAPE01442,45.872116,10.935434,279
SHAPE01442,45.872314,10.935575,280
SHAPE01442,45.872738,10.935668,281
SHAPE01442,45.87287,10.935742,282
SHAPE01442,45.872955,10.935824,283
SHAPE01442,45.873085,10.935997,284
SHAPE01442,45.87319,10.936158,285
SHAPE01442,45.873234,10.936276,286
SHAPE01442,45.873245,10.936309,287
SHAPE01442,45.873257,10.93646,288
SHAPE01442,45.873245,10.936593,289
SHAPE01442,45.873188,10.936746,290
SHAPE01442,45.873093,10.936836,291
SHAPE01442,45.872986,10.936887,292
SHAPE01442,45.872307,10.93712,293
SHAPE01442,45.87216,10.937186,294
SHAPE01442,45.872,10.93728,295
SHAPE01442,45.871845,10.937395,296
SHAPE01442,45.871704,10.937532,297
SHAPE01442,45.871635,10.937629,298
SHAPE01442,45.871574,10.937727,299
SHAPE01442,45.871445,10.93802,300
SHAPE01442,45.871326,10.938349,301
SHAPE01442,45.87109,10.93902,302
SHAPE01442,45.87104,10.939214,303
SHAPE01442,45.87102,10.939403,304
SHAPE01442,45.871025,10.939585,305
SHAPE01442,45.87104,10.939761,306
SHAPE01442,45.871174,10.940864,307
SHAPE01442,45.871166,10.941073,308
SHAPE01442,45.87112,10.941284,309
SHAPE01442,45.87105,10.941463,310
SHAPE01442,45.870937,10.941621,311
SHAPE01442,45.870834,10.941698,312
SHAPE01442,45.870617,10.941799,313
SHAPE01442,45.87033,10.94178,314
SHAPE01442,45.8697,10.94174,315
SHAPE01442,45.869453,10.941685,316
SHAPE01442,45.869247,10.941558,317
SHAPE01442,45.86884,10.941214,318
SHAPE01442,45.86874,10.941098,319
SHAPE01442,45.86867,10.940974,320
SHAPE01442,45.868614,10.940742,321
SHAPE01442,45.868565,10.940416,322
SHAPE01442,45.868526,10.940176,323
SHAPE01442,45.868477,10.939989,324
SHAPE01442,45.86838,10.93984,325
SHAPE01442,45.86813,10.939548,326
SHAPE01442,45.86806,10.939421,327
SHAPE01442,45.868015,10.939303,328
SHAPE01442,45.867897,10.939041,329
SHAPE01442,45.868008,10.938992,330
SHAPE01442,45.868145,10.938902,331
SHAPE01442,45.868286,10.938788,332
SHAPE01442,45.868523,10.938505,333
SHAPE01442,45.868702,10.938301,334
SHAPE01442,45.86876,10.938292,335
SHAPE01442,45.868866,10.938281,336
SHAPE01442,45.868904,10.938314,337
SHAPE01442,45.868904,10.938314,338
SHAPE01442,45.868866,10.938281,339
SHAPE01442,45.868763,10.938098,340
SHAPE01442,45.86872,10.938002,341
SHAPE01442,45.868675,10.937874,342
SHAPE01442,45.86865,10.937807,343
SHAPE01442,45.868668,10.937474,344
SHAPE01442,45.8687,10.937387,345
SHAPE01442,45.868702,10.937295,346
SHAPE01442,45.868668,10.937201,347
SHAPE01442,45.868595,10.937158,348
SHAPE01442,45.868504,10.937128,349
SHAPE01442,45.868374,10.937117,350
SHAPE01442,45.867954,10.9371,351
SHAPE01442,45.867817,10.9371,352
SHAPE01442,45.867714,10.937124,353
SHAPE01442,45.867542,10.937201,354
SHAPE01442,45.867374,10.93733,355
SHAPE01442,45.86718,10.937415,356
SHAPE01442,45.86706,10.937417,357
SHAPE01442,45.86698,10.937393,358
SHAPE01442,45.866882,10.937344,359
SHAPE01442,45.866867,10.937415,360
SHAPE01442,45.86686,10.937468,361
SHAPE01442,45.86686,10.937518,362
SHAPE01442,45.86693,10.9377,363
SHAPE01442,45.866943,10.937838,364
SHAPE01442,45.866936,10.937948,365
SHAPE01442,45.866913,10.938033,366
SHAPE01442,45.86684,10.938115,367
SHAPE01442,45.866802,10.938151,368
SHAPE01442,45.866684,10.938266,369
SHAPE01442,45.86656,10.938434,370
SHAPE01442,45.86654,10.938474,371
SHAPE01442,45.866528,10.938543,372
SHAPE01442,45.866516,10.938778,373
SHAPE01442,45.866463,10.938985,374
SHAPE01442,45.86639,10.939174,375
SHAPE01442,45.86626,10.939391,376
SHAPE01442,45.866154,10.939527,377
SHAPE01442,45.866085,10.93947,378
SHAPE01442,45.866035,10.939399,379
SHAPE01442,45.86597,10.939278,380
SHAPE01442,45.865875,10.939156,381
SHAPE01442,45.86579,10.939084,382
SHAPE01442,45.865738,10.939084,383
SHAPE01442,45.86566,10.939104,384
SHAPE01442,45.865536,10.939166,385
SHAPE01442,45.8655,10.939159,386
SHAPE01442,45.865463,10.939106,387
SHAPE01442,45.865402,10.939022,388
SHAPE01442,45.865345,10.93898,389
SHAPE01442,45.865242,10.938925,390
SHAPE01442,45.865086,10.938918,391
SHAPE01442,45.86479,10.938769,392
SHAPE01442,45.864655,10.938734,393
SHAPE01442,45.864555,10.938752,394
SHAPE01442,45.864487,10.938822,395
SHAPE01442,45.864403,10.938944,396
SHAPE01442,45.864285,10.939153,397
SHAPE01442,45.86418,10.939236,398
SHAPE01442,45.864113,10.939243,399
SHAPE01442,45.863976,10.939195,400
SHAPE01442,45.863537,10.939129,401
SHAPE01442,45.86343,10.939089,402
SHAPE01442,45.863346,10.939017,403
SHAPE01442,45.863052,10.938738,404
SHAPE01442,45.863087,10.938716,405
SHAPE01442,45.863075,10.938619,406
SHAPE01442,45.862953,10.938354,407
SHAPE01442,45.862923,10.938232,408
SHAPE01442,45.86292,10.93819,409
SHAPE01442,45.86295,10.938172,410
SHAPE01442,45.862988,10.938179,411
SHAPE01442,45.863056,10.938232,412
SHAPE01442,45.863235,10.938348,413
SHAPE01442,45.863483,10.938423,414
SHAPE01442,45.863518,10.938408,415
SHAPE01442,45.863533,10.938314,416
SHAPE01442,45.86344,10.938295,417
SHAPE01442,45.86329,10.938239,418
SHAPE01442,45.862823,10.937914,419
SHAPE01442,45.862625,10.93774,420
SHAPE01442,45.86244,10.937606,421
SHAPE01442,45.86227,10.937571,422
SHAPE01442,45.86216,10.937577,423
SHAPE01442,45.86203,10.937646,424
SHAPE01442,45.86181,10.937861,425
SHAPE01442,45.86159,10.938121,426
SHAPE01442,45.861347,10.938627,427
SHAPE01442,45.861286,10.938773,428
SHAPE01442,45.861183,10.938861,429
SHAPE01442,45.860966,10.939064,430
SHAPE01442,45.860332,10.939128,431
SHAPE01442,45.86013,10.93921,432
SHAPE01442,45.86,10.939297,433
SHAPE01442,45.859867,10.939391,434
SHAPE01442,45.859756,10.939402,435
SHAPE01442,45.859695,10.93936,436
SHAPE01442,45.859665,10.939294,437
SHAPE01442,45.85973,10.939162,438
SHAPE01442,45.859917,10.938965,439
SHAPE01442,45.860004,10.938825,440
SHAPE01442,45.860207,10.938346,441
SHAPE01442,45.860283,10.938196,442
SHAPE01442,45.8604,10.938073,443
SHAPE01442,45.860443,10.938032,444
SHAPE01442,45.860588,10.937934,445
SHAPE01442,45.860645,10.937898,446
SHAPE01442,45.861134,10.93759,447
SHAPE01442,45.8612,10.937508,448
SHAPE01442,45.86121,10.937363,449
SHAPE01442,45.86115,10.9373,450
SHAPE01442,45.86074,10.937372,451
SHAPE01442,45.860714,10.93737,452
SHAPE01442,45.860714,10.93737,453
SHAPE01442,45.860653,10.937365,454
SHAPE01442,45.860535,10.937293,455
SHAPE01442,45.860447,10.937187,456
SHAPE01442,45.860397,10.937044,457
SHAPE01442,45.860348,10.936584,458
SHAPE01442,45.86031,10.936376,459
SHAPE01442,45.86021,10.936192,460
SHAPE01442,45.86012,10.936101,461
SHAPE01442,45.859997,10.936067,462
SHAPE01442,45.8598,10.936145,463
SHAPE01442,45.85966,10.936319,464
SHAPE01442,45.859543,10.936528,465
SHAPE01442,45.8595,10.936636,466
SHAPE01442,45.859356,10.937023,467
SHAPE01442,45.859245,10.937312,468
SHAPE01442,45.85914,10.937528,469
SHAPE01442,45.859005,10.937684,470
SHAPE01442,45.858814,10.937708,471
SHAPE01442,45.85853,10.937656,472
SHAPE01442,45.858368,10.937715,473
SHAPE01442,45.85825,10.937845,474
SHAPE01442,45.858128,10.938126,475
SHAPE01442,45.858086,10.93834,476
SHAPE01442,45.857975,10.9389,477
SHAPE01442,45.85795,10.939002,478
SHAPE01442,45.857933,10.939123,479
SHAPE01442,45.857937,10.939374,480
SHAPE01442,45.85796,10.939878,481
SHAPE01442,45.857964,10.940355,482
SHAPE01442,45.857937,10.940554,483
SHAPE01442,45.857883,10.940717,484
SHAPE01442,45.85783,10.940846,485
SHAPE01442,45.857735,10.94099,486
SHAPE01442,45.857384,10.941506,487
SHAPE01442,45.857037,10.942011,488
SHAPE01442,45.85694,10.942196,489
SHAPE01442,45.856846,10.942468,490
SHAPE01442,45.856766,10.942723,491
SHAPE01442,45.856678,10.942981,492
SHAPE01442,45.856663,10.943013,493
SHAPE01442,45.85665,10.943034,494
SHAPE01442,45.856636,10.943057,495
SHAPE01442,45.85662,10.943071,496
SHAPE01442,45.856606,10.943082,497
SHAPE01442,45.856586,10.943085,498
SHAPE01442,45.856567,10.943076,499
SHAPE01442,45.856552,10.943069,500
SHAPE01442,45.85653,10.94305,501
SHAPE01442,45.856518,10.943033,502
SHAPE01442,45.85651,10.943016,503
SHAPE01442,45.856506,10.942994,504
SHAPE01442,45.856506,10.942955,505
SHAPE01442,45.856506,10.942878,506
SHAPE01442,45.85653,10.942719,507
SHAPE01442,45.856647,10.942079,508
SHAPE01442,45.85677,10.941518,509
SHAPE01442,45.85679,10.941435,510
SHAPE01442,45.85682,10.941335,511
SHAPE01442,45.856884,10.941193,512
SHAPE01442,45.857075,10.940899,513
SHAPE01442,45.857254,10.94061,514
SHAPE01442,45.857304,10.940496,515
SHAPE01442,45.857334,10.940375,516
SHAPE01442,45.857338,10.940188,517
SHAPE01442,45.857277,10.939038,518
SHAPE01442,45.85727,10.938903,519
SHAPE01442,45.857258,10.938768,520
SHAPE01442,45.857174,10.938249,521
SHAPE01442,45.857143,10.937999,522
SHAPE01442,45.857132,10.93779,523
SHAPE01442,45.857136,10.93748,524
SHAPE01442,45.85714,10.937219,525
SHAPE01442,45.857132,10.936926,526
SHAPE01442,45.857147,10.935777,527
SHAPE01442,45.857155,10.935678,528
SHAPE01442,45.857174,10.935588,529
SHAPE01442,45.85718,10.935545,530
SHAPE01442,45.85726,10.935173,531
SHAPE01442,45.857273,10.935078,532
SHAPE01442,45.857277,10.935005,533
SHAPE01442,45.857285,10.934886,534
SHAPE01442,45.85729,10.934479,535
SHAPE01442,45.85729,10.934351,536
SHAPE01442,45.857292,10.933963,537
SHAPE01442,45.857285,10.933818,538
SHAPE01442,45.85727,10.933707,539
SHAPE01442,45.857243,10.933578,540
SHAPE01442,45.857105,10.93309,541
SHAPE01442,45.85694,10.932482,542
SHAPE01442,45.85684,10.932112,543
SHAPE01442,45.8568,10.931941,544
SHAPE01442,45.85679,10.931857,545
SHAPE01442,45.856773,10.931766,546
SHAPE01442,45.856773,10.931494,547
SHAPE01442,45.856777,10.931446,548
SHAPE01442,45.856785,10.931384,549
SHAPE01442,45.856792,10.931323,550
SHAPE01442,45.856796,10.931294,551
SHAPE01442,45.85682,10.931188,552
SHAPE01442,45.856846,10.931059,553
SHAPE01442,45.85688,10.930914,554
SHAPE01442,45.856884,10.930873,555
SHAPE01442,45.85688,10.930831,556
SHAPE01442,45.85686,10.930775,557
SHAPE01442,45.85685,10.930748,558
SHAPE01442,45.856834,10.930733,559
SHAPE01442,45.856815,10.930726,560
SHAPE01442,45.856796,10.930723,561
SHAPE01442,45.856773,10.930724,562
SHAPE01442,45.856754,10.930731,563
SHAPE01442,45.85674,10.930741,564
SHAPE01442,45.856728,10.930757,565
SHAPE01442,45.856705,10.930793,566
SHAPE01442,45.85669,10.930833,567
SHAPE01442,45.85647,10.931968,568
SHAPE01442,45.85644,10.932071,569
SHAPE01442,45.856396,10.932167,570
SHAPE01442,45.856358,10.932219,571
SHAPE01442,45.856327,10.932252,572
SHAPE01442,45.85629,10.932287,573
SHAPE01442,45.856262,10.93231,574
SHAPE01442,45.856236,10.932326,575
SHAPE01442,45.856197,10.932337,576
SHAPE01442,45.85616,10.932343,577
SHAPE01442,45.856102,10.932349,578
SHAPE01442,45.856064,10.932347,579
SHAPE01442,45.856026,10.932335,580
SHAPE01442,45.855785,10.932227,581
SHAPE01442,45.855747,10.932211,582
SHAPE01442,45.855747,10.932211,583
SHAPE01442,45.855614,10.932152,584
SHAPE01442,45.855488,10.932054,585
SHAPE01442,45.85539,10.931973,586
SHAPE01442,45.855335,10.931891,587
SHAPE01442,45.855324,10.931822,588
SHAPE01442,45.8553,10.931759,589
SHAPE01442,45.855267,10.931706,590
SHAPE01442,45.855217,10.931663,591
SHAPE01442,45.85516,10.93164,592
SHAPE01442,45.855103,10.931642,593
SHAPE01442,45.85505,10.931665,594
SHAPE01442,45.855003,10.93171,595
SHAPE01442,45.854965,10.931771,596
SHAPE01442,45.854942,10.931845,597
SHAPE01442,45.854935,10.931924,598
SHAPE01442,45.854942,10.932004,599
SHAPE01442,45.85497,10.932085,600
SHAPE01442,45.855003,10.932232,601
SHAPE01442,45.855,10.932419,602
SHAPE01442,45.854965,10.932694,603
SHAPE01442,45.854893,10.932967,604
SHAPE01442,45.85484,10.933211,605
SHAPE01442,45.854652,10.934036,606
SHAPE01442,45.85463,10.93414,607
SHAPE01442,45.854546,10.934518,608
SHAPE01442,45.854538,10.934559,609
SHAPE01442,45.854446,10.934974,610
SHAPE01442,45.854267,10.935736,611
SHAPE01442,45.85418,10.936179,612
SHAPE01442,45.854153,10.93635,613
SHAPE01442,45.854145,10.936511,614
SHAPE01442,45.854164,10.936876,615
SHAPE01442,45.85421,10.937227,616
SHAPE01442,45.85422,10.937328,617
SHAPE01442,45.85424,10.937426,618
SHAPE01442,45.854485,10.93822,619
SHAPE01442,45.854767,10.939178,620
SHAPE01442,45.8553,10.941089,621
SHAPE01442,45.85539,10.941403,622
SHAPE01442,45.855453,10.941666,623
SHAPE01442,45.85548,10.941798,624
SHAPE01442,45.8555,10.941931,625
SHAPE01442,45.85551,10.942085,626
SHAPE01442,45.85551,10.942232,627
SHAPE01442,45.855515,10.942365,628
SHAPE01442,45.855503,10.94252,629
SHAPE01442,45.855484,10.942694,630
SHAPE01442,45.85505,10.946228,631
SHAPE01442,45.855038,10.946356,632
SHAPE01442,45.854958,10.946964,633
SHAPE01442,45.854958,10.946964,634
SHAPE01442,45.854675,10.949173,635
SHAPE01442,45.85467,10.94897,636
SHAPE01442,45.85467,10.94897,637
SHAPE01442,45.854675,10.949173,638
SHAPE01442,45.854443,10.951062,639
SHAPE01442,45.85431,10.952085,640
SHAPE01442,45.854282,10.952456,641
SHAPE01442,45.85428,10.952622,642
SHAPE01442,45.854282,10.952789,643
SHAPE01442,45.854286,10.95293,644
SHAPE01442,45.8543,10.953075,645
SHAPE01442,45.854507,10.954373,646
SHAPE01442,45.854572,10.95482,647
SHAPE01442,45.854633,10.955343,648
SHAPE01442,45.854633,10.955513,649
SHAPE01442,45.854626,10.955687,650
SHAPE01442,45.854618,10.955782,651
SHAPE01442,45.854607,10.95586,652
SHAPE01442,45.854576,10.956051,653
SHAPE01442,45.85454,10.956204,654
SHAPE01442,45.854504,10.956373,655
SHAPE01442,45.85446,10.956531,656
SHAPE01442,45.8544,10.956767,657
SHAPE01442,45.85432,10.95704,658
SHAPE01442,45.85416,10.957468,659
SHAPE01442,45.854065,10.957679,660
SHAPE01442,45.85396,10.957887,661
SHAPE01442,45.853836,10.958094,662
SHAPE01442,45.85373,10.958249,663
SHAPE01442,45.85379,10.958445,664
SHAPE01442,45.85383,10.958668,665
SHAPE01442,45.85384,10.958792,666
SHAPE01442,45.85384,10.958915,667
SHAPE01442,45.85383,10.959575,668
SHAPE01442,45.853867,10.961433,669
SHAPE01442,45.85384,10.961973,670
SHAPE01442,45.85366,10.963554,671
SHAPE01442,45.853596,10.964272,672
SHAPE01442,45.85362,10.964933,673
SHAPE01442,45.85363,10.965144,674
SHAPE01442,45.853683,10.966064,675
SHAPE01442,45.85372,10.966764,676
SHAPE01442,45.853695,10.967096,677
SHAPE01442,45.853657,10.967273,678
SHAPE01442,45.853615,10.967465,679
SHAPE01442,45.853497,10.967813,680
SHAPE01442,45.85339,10.968103,681
SHAPE01442,45.853157,10.968176,682
SHAPE01442,45.853107,10.968184,683
SHAPE01442,45.853107,10.968184,684
SHAPE01442,45.853085,10.968189,685
SHAPE01442,45.852512,10.968216,686
SHAPE01442,45.852474,10.968213,687
SHAPE01442,45.852478,10.969936,688
SHAPE01442,45.852474,10.970097,689
SHAPE01442,45.85245,10.970508,690
SHAPE01442,45.852436,10.970543,691
SHAPE01442,45.852352,10.970753,692
SHAPE01442,45.85207,10.971484,693
SHAPE01442,45.852062,10.971505,694
SHAPE01442,45.85167,10.972445,695
SHAPE01442,45.851597,10.972616,696
SHAPE01442,45.851376,10.973235,697
SHAPE01442,45.851276,10.973703,698
SHAPE01442,45.85118,10.974031,699
SHAPE01442,45.85116,10.974087,700
SHAPE01442,45.851116,10.974151,701
SHAPE01442,45.851086,10.974163,702
SHAPE01442,45.851063,10.974189,703
SHAPE01442,45.851048,10.974224,704
SHAPE01442,45.85104,10.974266,705
SHAPE01442,45.85104,10.974309,706
SHAPE01442,45.85105,10.974346,707
SHAPE01442,45.85107,10.974377,708
SHAPE01442,45.851086,10.974426,709
SHAPE01442,45.851093,10.974469,710
SHAPE01442,45.851097,10.97451,711
SHAPE01442,45.851093,10.974582,712
SHAPE01442,45.851086,10.974838,713
SHAPE01442,45.851006,10.975455,714
SHAPE01442,45.85091,10.976217,715
SHAPE01442,45.850845,10.976643,716
SHAPE01442,45.850826,10.976856,717
SHAPE01442,45.850826,10.976871,718
SHAPE01442,45.850822,10.977093,719
SHAPE01442,45.850838,10.977284,720
SHAPE01442,45.850872,10.977503,721
SHAPE01442,45.850903,10.977644,722
SHAPE01442,45.850933,10.977731,723
SHAPE01442,45.850967,10.97781,724
SHAPE01442,45.851025,10.977909,725
SHAPE01442,45.851044,10.977944,726
SHAPE01442,45.85113,10.978104,727
SHAPE01442,45.851215,10.97825,728
SHAPE01442,45.85133,10.978433,729
SHAPE01442,45.851364,10.97849,730
SHAPE01442,45.85144,10.978605,731
SHAPE01442,45.851513,10.97875,732
SHAPE01442,45.851578,10.978865,733
SHAPE01442,45.851612,10.978929,734
SHAPE01442,45.851635,10.97897,735
SHAPE01442,45.851635,10.97897,736
SHAPE01442,45.851696,10.979068,737
SHAPE01442,45.85172,10.979114,738
SHAPE01442,45.851776,10.979195,739
SHAPE01442,45.851795,10.979223,740
SHAPE01442,45.851864,10.979337,741
SHAPE01442,45.851917,10.979406,742
SHAPE01442,45.851948,10.979476,743
SHAPE01442,45.85201,10.979603,744
SHAPE01442,45.852036,10.979679,745
SHAPE01442,45.85205,10.979734,746
SHAPE01442,45.852062,10.979792,747
SHAPE01442,45.852066,10.979856,748
SHAPE01442,45.852066,10.979866,749
SHAPE01442,45.852062,10.979946,750
SHAPE01442,45.85205,10.980021,751
SHAPE01442,45.85204,10.980106,752
SHAPE01442,45.852028,10.980205,753
SHAPE01442,45.85202,10.980236,754
SHAPE01442,45.852013,10.980344,755
SHAPE01442,45.851982,10.980468,756
SHAPE01442,45.851654,10.980831,757
SHAPE01442,45.85143,10.981047,758
SHAPE01442,45.851376,10.981215,759
SHAPE01442,45.851395,10.981349,760
SHAPE01442,45.851597,10.981974,761
SHAPE01442,45.85188,10.982697,762
SHAPE01442,45.851944,10.982849,763
SHAPE01442,45.852177,10.98341,764
SHAPE01442,45.85227,10.983667,765
SHAPE01442,45.852367,10.983942,766
SHAPE01442,45.852436,10.984185,767
SHAPE01442,45.85252,10.984473,768
SHAPE01442,45.852585,10.984694,769
SHAPE01442,45.852585,10.984694,770
SHAPE01442,45.85252,10.984473,771
SHAPE01442,45.852436,10.984185,772
SHAPE01442,45.852367,10.983942,773
SHAPE01442,45.85227,10.983667,774
SHAPE01442,45.852177,10.98341,775
SHAPE01442,45.851944,10.982849,776
SHAPE01442,45.85188,10.982697,777
SHAPE01442,45.851597,10.981974,778
SHAPE01442,45.851395,10.981349,779
SHAPE01442,45.851376,10.981215,780
SHAPE01442,45.85143,10.981047,781
SHAPE01442,45.851654,10.980831,782
SHAPE01442,45.851982,10.980468,783
SHAPE01442,45.852013,10.980344,784
SHAPE01442,45.852024,10.980295,785
SHAPE01442,45.85204,10.980228,786
SHAPE01442,45.852116,10.979926,787
SHAPE01442,45.85219,10.97972,788
SHAPE01442,45.85222,10.97963,789
SHAPE01442,45.852165,10.979592,790
SHAPE01442,45.852016,10.979497,791
SHAPE01442,45.85198,10.979467,792
SHAPE01442,45.851944,10.979437,793
SHAPE01442,45.851917,10.979406,794
SHAPE01442,45.851864,10.979337,795
SHAPE01442,45.851795,10.979223,796
SHAPE01442,45.851776,10.979195,797
SHAPE01442,45.85172,10.979114,798
SHAPE01442,45.851696,10.979068,799
SHAPE01442,45.851635,10.97897,800
SHAPE01442,45.851635,10.97897,801
SHAPE01442,45.851696,10.979068,802
SHAPE01442,45.85172,10.979114,803
SHAPE01442,45.851776,10.979195,804
SHAPE01442,45.851795,10.979223,805
SHAPE01442,45.851864,10.979337,806
SHAPE01442,45.851917,10.979406,807
SHAPE01442,45.851944,10.979437,808
SHAPE01442,45.85198,10.979467,809
SHAPE01442,45.852016,10.979497,810
SHAPE01442,45.852165,10.979592,811
SHAPE01442,45.85222,10.97963,812
SHAPE01442,45.852486,10.979788,813
SHAPE01442,45.85251,10.979799,814
SHAPE01442,45.852722,10.979916,815
SHAPE01442,45.85275,10.979929,816
SHAPE01442,45.852905,10.980041,817
SHAPE01442,45.853,10.980123,818
SHAPE01442,45.853085,10.980225,819
SHAPE01442,45.853165,10.980339,820
SHAPE01442,45.85321,10.980436,821
SHAPE01442,45.85326,10.980552,822
SHAPE01442,45.85347,10.981087,823
SHAPE01442,45.853683,10.981653,824
SHAPE01442,45.85369,10.981676,825
SHAPE01442,45.853706,10.981713,826
SHAPE01442,45.85378,10.981897,827
SHAPE01442,45.853806,10.981962,828
SHAPE01442,45.85389,10.982208,829
SHAPE01442,45.853947,10.982411,830
SHAPE01442,45.853985,10.982592,831
SHAPE01442,45.854034,10.982833,832
SHAPE01442,45.85409,10.983182,833
SHAPE01442,45.854103,10.983257,834
SHAPE01442,45.854137,10.983513,835
SHAPE01442,45.854168,10.983763,836
SHAPE01442,45.85421,10.984131,837
SHAPE01442,45.854324,10.98501,838
SHAPE01442,45.854393,10.985558,839
SHAPE01442,45.85447,10.986103,840
SHAPE01442,45.854504,10.986365,841
SHAPE01442,45.85457,10.986648,842
SHAPE01442,45.85458,10.986687,843
SHAPE01442,45.854664,10.986967,844
SHAPE01442,45.854748,10.987181,845
SHAPE01442,45.854813,10.987312,846
SHAPE01442,45.854893,10.98746,847
SHAPE01442,45.85516,10.987913,848
SHAPE01442,45.85539,10.988312,849
SHAPE01442,45.855522,10.988528,850
SHAPE01442,45.85554,10.988558,851
SHAPE01442,45.85559,10.988619,852
SHAPE01442,45.855614,10.988648,853
SHAPE01442,45.855637,10.988674,854
SHAPE01442,45.855705,10.988755,855
SHAPE01442,45.85575,10.988801,856
SHAPE01442,45.855797,10.988846,857
SHAPE01442,45.855923,10.988946,858
SHAPE01442,45.856052,10.989032,859
SHAPE01442,45.856346,10.989182,860
SHAPE01442,45.8566,10.989306,861
SHAPE01442,45.856632,10.989326,862
SHAPE01442,45.856945,10.989473,863
SHAPE01442,45.857094,10.989545,864
SHAPE01442,45.857136,10.989562,865
SHAPE01442,45.858765,10.990515,866
SHAPE01442,45.858788,10.990528,867
SHAPE01442,45.858788,10.990528,868
SHAPE01442,45.859047,10.990681,869
SHAPE01442,45.859882,10.991186,870
SHAPE01442,45.860146,10.991433,871
SHAPE01442,45.860188,10.991475,872
SHAPE01442,45.860455,10.991934,873
SHAPE01442,45.86103,10.993091,874
SHAPE01442,45.86109,10.993185,875
SHAPE01442,45.86112,10.993228,876
SHAPE01442,45.86115,10.993264,877
SHAPE01442,45.861248,10.993359,878
SHAPE01442,45.861374,10.993442,879
SHAPE01442,45.861435,10.993467,880
SHAPE01442,45.861454,10.993475,881
SHAPE01442,45.861534,10.993492,882
SHAPE01442,45.861805,10.993526,883
SHAPE01442,45.8619,10.993539,884
SHAPE01442,45.862,10.993566,885
SHAPE01442,45.86211,10.99361,886
SHAPE01442,45.86223,10.993675,887
SHAPE01442,45.86233,10.993752,888
SHAPE01442,45.86242,10.993843,889
SHAPE01442,45.86294,10.994555,890
SHAPE01442,45.863445,10.995214,891
SHAPE01442,45.863575,10.995526,892
SHAPE01442,45.86362,10.995779,893
SHAPE01442,45.86361,10.996001,894
SHAPE01442,45.86359,10.996122,895
SHAPE01442,45.863564,10.996232,896
SHAPE01442,45.863453,10.996586,897
SHAPE01442,45.863174,10.997345,898
SHAPE01442,45.863094,10.997275,899
SHAPE01442,45.863068,10.997247,900
SHAPE01442,45.863068,10.997247,901
SHAPE01442,45.863094,10.997275,902
SHAPE01442,45.863174,10.997345,903
SHAPE01442,45.86315,10.99741,904
SHAPE01442,45.86313,10.997467,905
SHAPE01442,45.862778,10.998383,906
SHAPE01442,45.862762,10.998434,907
SHAPE01442,45.86243,10.999344,908
SHAPE01442,45.86232,10.999634,909
SHAPE01442,45.862198,10.99994,910
SHAPE01442,45.86216,11.000036,911
SHAPE01442,45.862106,11.000177,912
SHAPE01442,45.86192,11.000616,913
SHAPE01442,45.861893,11.00068,914
SHAPE01442,45.86185,11.000662,915
SHAPE01442,45.861774,11.000638,916
SHAPE01442,45.861774,11.000638,917
SHAPE01442,45.86185,11.000662,918
SHAPE01442,45.861893,11.00068,919
SHAPE01442,45.861847,11.000805,920
SHAPE01442,45.861813,11.000912,921
SHAPE01442,45.861675,11.001422,922
SHAPE01442,45.86166,11.001488,923
SHAPE01442,45.861652,11.001554,924
SHAPE01442,45.861637,11.001611,925
SHAPE01442,45.861633,11.00162,926
SHAPE01442,45.8616,11.001727,927
SHAPE01442,45.861572,11.001847,928
SHAPE01442,45.861557,11.001875,929
SHAPE01442,45.861538,11.001904,930
SHAPE01442,45.861515,11.001972,931
SHAPE01442,45.86151,11.002048,932
SHAPE01442,45.86153,11.002157,933
SHAPE01442,45.86155,11.002187,934
SHAPE01442,45.861588,11.002237,935
SHAPE01442,45.861637,11.002267,936
SHAPE01442,45.86169,11.002274,937
SHAPE01442,45.861744,11.002255,938
SHAPE01442,45.8619,11.002296,939
SHAPE01442,45.861908,11.002301,940
SHAPE01442,45.862057,11.002366,941
SHAPE01442,45.8634,11.003058,942
SHAPE01442,45.863567,11.003156,943
SHAPE01442,45.863724,11.003276,944
SHAPE01442,45.86388,11.003442,945
SHAPE01442,45.86409,11.003729,946
SHAPE01442,45.86439,11.004167,947
SHAPE01442,45.864586,11.004451,948
SHAPE01442,45.865067,11.005326,949
SHAPE01442,45.865467,11.006092,950
SHAPE01442,45.865643,11.006384,951
SHAPE01442,45.865707,11.00649,952
SHAPE01442,45.865963,11.006845,953
SHAPE01442,45.866074,11.007077,954
SHAPE01442,45.866093,11.007155,955
SHAPE01442,45.866096,11.00722,956
SHAPE01442,45.86609,11.00728,957
SHAPE01442,45.866066,11.007359,958
SHAPE01442,45.866024,11.007453,959
SHAPE01442,45.866005,11.007476,960
SHAPE01442,45.86595,11.007536,961
SHAPE01442,45.86589,11.007678,962
SHAPE01442,45.865868,11.00776,963
SHAPE01442,45.86586,11.007823,964
SHAPE01442,45.865864,11.007944,965
SHAPE01442,45.86589,11.008053,966
SHAPE01442,45.865932,11.008147,967
SHAPE01442,45.865986,11.008224,968
SHAPE01442,45.866055,11.00828,969
SHAPE01442,45.8661,11.008303,970
SHAPE01442,45.866146,11.008316,971
SHAPE01442,45.86619,11.008358,972
SHAPE01442,45.866222,11.0084,973
SHAPE01442,45.86625,11.008448,974
SHAPE01442,45.866272,11.008502,975
SHAPE01442,45.8663,11.008591,976
SHAPE01442,45.866344,11.008743,977
SHAPE01442,45.866367,11.008828,978
SHAPE01442,45.866405,11.008918,979
SHAPE01442,45.866455,11.009021,980
SHAPE01442,45.86653,11.009176,981
SHAPE01442,45.86655,11.009212,982
SHAPE01442,45.86662,11.009332,983
SHAPE01442,45.866825,11.009671,984
SHAPE01442,45.86722,11.010305,985
SHAPE01442,45.86731,11.010462,986
SHAPE01442,45.867382,11.010588,987
SHAPE01442,45.867447,11.010715,988
SHAPE01442,45.867687,11.011245,989
SHAPE01442,45.868,11.012141,990
SHAPE01442,45.868122,11.012444,991
SHAPE01442,45.868187,11.012577,992
SHAPE01442,45.86817,11.012596,993
SHAPE01442,45.86815,11.012641,994
SHAPE01442,45.86814,11.01267,995
SHAPE01442,45.868134,11.012692,996
SHAPE01442,45.86813,11.012748,997
SHAPE01442,45.868137,11.012805,998
SHAPE01442,45.868156,11.012856,999
SHAPE01442,45.868187,11.012897,1000
SHAPE01442,45.86822,11.012925,1001
SHAPE01442,45.868294,11.013051,1002
SHAPE01442,45.86841,11.013347,1003
SHAPE01442,45.86836,11.013381,1004
SHAPE01442,45.868336,11.013396,1005
SHAPE01442,45.8685,11.013859,1006
SHAPE01442,45.868557,11.014146,1007
SHAPE01442,45.868557,11.014231,1008
SHAPE01442,45.868557,11.014231,1009
SHAPE01442,45.868557,11.014146,1010
SHAPE01442,45.8685,11.013859,1011
SHAPE01442,45.868336,11.013396,1012
SHAPE01442,45.86836,11.013381,1013
SHAPE01442,45.86841,11.013347,1014
SHAPE01442,45.868443,11.01343,1015
SHAPE01442,45.868565,11.013825,1016
SHAPE01442,45.868813,11.014409,1017
SHAPE01442,45.86887,11.014535,1018
SHAPE01442,45.869053,11.014891,1019
SHAPE01442,45.87015,11.016674,1020
SHAPE01442,45.870506,11.017237,1021
SHAPE01442,45.870556,11.017313,1022
SHAPE01442,45.870556,11.017313,1023
SHAPE01442,45.870937,11.017923,1024
SHAPE01442,45.871197,11.018324,1025
SHAPE01442,45.87164,11.019001,1026
SHAPE01442,45.87181,11.019259,1027
SHAPE01442,45.872032,11.019679,1028
SHAPE01442,45.87218,11.02007,1029
SHAPE01442,45.872227,11.020309,1030
SHAPE01442,45.872242,11.020491,1031
SHAPE01442,45.872208,11.020568,1032
SHAPE01442,45.872204,11.020584,1033
SHAPE01442,45.87219,11.020656,1034
SHAPE01442,45.87219,11.020748,1035
SHAPE01442,45.872204,11.020836,1036
SHAPE01442,45.87223,11.020894,1037
SHAPE01442,45.87224,11.020914,1038
SHAPE01442,45.872284,11.020976,1039
SHAPE01442,45.87234,11.021017,1040
SHAPE01442,45.872402,11.021033,1041
SHAPE01442,45.87252,11.021163,1042
SHAPE01442,45.87254,11.021189,1043
SHAPE01442,45.87256,11.021227,1044
SHAPE01442,45.872646,11.021494,1045
SHAPE01442,45.872684,11.021716,1046
SHAPE01442,45.872715,11.021965,1047
SHAPE01442,45.872734,11.022193,1048
SHAPE01442,45.872746,11.022463,1049
SHAPE01442,45.87275,11.023262,1050
SHAPE01442,45.87276,11.02427,1051
SHAPE01442,45.87276,11.02427,1052
SHAPE01442,45.87276,11.024456,1053
SHAPE01442,45.872776,11.02559,1054
SHAPE01442,45.872784,11.026323,1055
SHAPE01442,45.872795,11.027532,1056
SHAPE01442,45.872818,11.028777,1057
SHAPE01442,45.872826,11.028955,1058
SHAPE01442,45.872803,11.029015,1059
SHAPE01442,45.872795,11.029024,1060
SHAPE01442,45.87279,11.029036,1061
SHAPE01442,45.872787,11.029048,1062
SHAPE01442,45.872787,11.029061,1063
SHAPE01442,45.872787,11.029074,1064
SHAPE01442,45.87279,11.029086,1065
SHAPE01442,45.872795,11.029095,1066
SHAPE01442,45.8728,11.029102,1067
SHAPE01442,45.872807,11.02911,1068
SHAPE01442,45.87281,11.029115,1069
SHAPE01442,45.872818,11.029118,1070
SHAPE01442,45.87283,11.029119,1071
SHAPE01442,45.872837,11.029117,1072
SHAPE01442,45.872845,11.029114,1073
SHAPE01442,45.87285,11.029108,1074
SHAPE01442,45.872856,11.0291,1075
SHAPE01442,45.872894,11.029075,1076
SHAPE01442,45.872913,11.029084,1077
SHAPE01442,45.87329,11.029381,1078
SHAPE01442,45.87339,11.029454,1079
SHAPE01442,45.87424,11.030052,1080
SHAPE01442,45.874332,11.030119,1081
SHAPE01442,45.874413,11.030205,1082
SHAPE01442,45.87444,11.030234,1083
SHAPE01442,45.875553,11.031437,1084
SHAPE01442,45.87581,11.031586,1085
SHAPE01442,45.8759,11.031615,1086
SHAPE01442,45.87588,11.031777,1087
SHAPE01442,45.875862,11.031912,1088
SHAPE01442,45.87592,11.031922,1089
SHAPE01442,45.87617,11.03196,1090
SHAPE01442,45.87617,11.03196,1091
SHAPE01442,45.87649,11.032007,1092
SHAPE01442,45.876617,11.032024,1093
SHAPE01442,45.87685,11.032142,1094
SHAPE01442,45.87692,11.032171,1095
SHAPE01442,45.876938,11.032214,1096
SHAPE01442,45.87696,11.032247,1097
SHAPE01442,45.87699,11.032267,1098
SHAPE01442,45.877026,11.032272,1099
SHAPE01442,45.87722,11.032428,1100
SHAPE01442,45.877453,11.032681,1101
SHAPE01442,45.877754,11.033023,1102
SHAPE01442,45.87778,11.033051,1103
SHAPE01442,45.87784,11.033154,1104
SHAPE01442,45.877926,11.033197,1105
SHAPE01442,45.87863,11.033998,1106
SHAPE01442,45.87899,11.034382,1107
SHAPE01442,45.879025,11.03442,1108
SHAPE01442,45.879402,11.034791,1109
SHAPE01442,45.879604,11.034999,1110
SHAPE01442,45.88015,11.035599,1111
SHAPE01442,45.880596,11.036201,1112
SHAPE01442,45.88071,11.036379,1113
SHAPE01442,45.880787,11.036495,1114
SHAPE01442,45.881012,11.036842,1115
SHAPE01442,45.881077,11.036938,1116
SHAPE01442,45.88133,11.037303,1117
SHAPE01442,45.8815,11.037558,1118
SHAPE01442,45.881985,11.038303,1119
SHAPE01442,45.881985,11.038303,1120
SHAPE01442,45.882126,11.038518,1121
SHAPE01442,45.882298,11.038771,1122
SHAPE01442,45.88234,11.038833,1123
SHAPE01442,45.88233,11.038869,1124
SHAPE01442,45.88234,11.038905,1125
SHAPE01442,45.88236,11.038933,1126
SHAPE01442,45.88238,11.038944,1127
SHAPE01442,45.88241,11.038937,1128
SHAPE01442,45.88243,11.038905,1129
SHAPE01442,45.882435,11.038861,1130
SHAPE01442,45.882423,11.03882,1131
SHAPE01442,45.882507,11.038768,1132
SHAPE01442,45.88297,11.038688,1133
SHAPE01442,45.88352,11.038655,1134
SHAPE01442,45.883636,11.038642,1135
SHAPE01442,45.883694,11.038605,1136
SHAPE01442,45.883873,11.038494,1137
SHAPE01442,45.88423,11.038257,1138
SHAPE01442,45.884274,11.038236,1139
SHAPE01442,45.8843,11.03822,1140
SHAPE01442,45.88452,11.038074,1141
SHAPE01442,45.884563,11.038034,1142
SHAPE01442,45.884624,11.037994,1143
SHAPE01442,45.88473,11.037926,1144
SHAPE01442,45.88497,11.037766,1145
SHAPE01442,45.885067,11.037703,1146
SHAPE01442,45.885067,11.037703,1147
SHAPE01442,45.88532,11.037539,1148
SHAPE01442,45.885666,11.037284,1149
SHAPE01442,45.885986,11.037107,1150
SHAPE01442,45.88627,11.037002,1151
SHAPE01442,45.88701,11.036858,1152
SHAPE01442,45.887077,11.036849,1153
SHAPE01442,45.88713,11.036848,1154
SHAPE01442,45.887184,11.03684,1155
SHAPE01442,45.887802,11.036771,1156
SHAPE01442,45.887978,11.036734,1157
SHAPE01442,45.88811,11.036684,1158
SHAPE01442,45.88811,11.036684,1159
SHAPE01442,45.88837,11.036587,1160
SHAPE01442,45.888397,11.036578,1161
SHAPE01442,45.888527,11.036535,1162
SHAPE01442,45.88892,11.036037,1163
SHAPE01442,45.88907,11.035875,1164
SHAPE01442,45.88922,11.035613,1165
SHAPE01442,45.889267,11.035089,1166
SHAPE01442,45.889305,11.034774,1167
SHAPE01442,45.889336,11.034085,1168
SHAPE01442,45.889366,11.033963,1169
SHAPE01442,45.889473,11.034002,1170
SHAPE01442,45.889866,11.034059,1171
SHAPE01442,45.889904,11.034056,1172
SHAPE01442,45.889984,11.033973,1173
SHAPE01442,45.890423,11.034215,1174
SHAPE01442,45.890533,11.034298,1175
SHAPE01442,45.890583,11.034336,1176
SHAPE01442,45.890636,11.034385,1177
SHAPE01442,45.890682,11.034444,1178
SHAPE01442,45.8907,11.034469,1179
SHAPE01442,45.890724,11.034527,1180
SHAPE01442,45.890736,11.034587,1181
SHAPE01442,45.890762,11.034714,1182
SHAPE01442,45.89077,11.034789,1183
SHAPE01442,45.89079,11.034861,1184
SHAPE01442,45.89082,11.034921,1185
SHAPE01442,45.89086,11.034966,1186
SHAPE01442,45.89091,11.034992,1187
SHAPE01442,45.89096,11.034999,1188
SHAPE01442,45.89101,11.034986,1189
SHAPE01442,45.891056,11.034954,1190
SHAPE01442,45.89109,11.034911,1191
SHAPE01442,45.891117,11.034858,1192
SHAPE01442,45.891136,11.034796,1193
SHAPE01442,45.891144,11.034731,1194
SHAPE01442,45.891132,11.03464,1195
SHAPE01442,45.8911,11.034559,1196
SHAPE01442,45.891052,11.034497,1197
SHAPE01442,45.89103,11.034477,1198
SHAPE01442,45.891,11.034464,1199
SHAPE01442,45.89097,11.034457,1200
SHAPE01442,45.890923,11.03446,1201
SHAPE01442,45.890873,11.03448,1202
SHAPE01442,45.890797,11.034415,1203
SHAPE01442,45.890747,11.034375,1204
SHAPE01442,45.89073,11.034368,1205
SHAPE01442,45.890614,11.034236,1206
SHAPE01442,45.890522,11.03416,1207
SHAPE01442,45.89045,11.034108,1208
SHAPE01442,45.890385,11.034075,1209
SHAPE01442,45.890244,11.034032,1210
SHAPE01442,45.890244,11.034032,1211
SHAPE01442,45.890026,11.033966,1212
SHAPE01442,45.889984,11.033973,1213
SHAPE01442,45.890423,11.034215,1214
SHAPE01442,45.890533,11.034298,1215
SHAPE01442,45.890583,11.034336,1216
SHAPE01442,45.890636,11.034385,1217
SHAPE01442,45.890682,11.034444,1218
SHAPE01442,45.8907,11.034469,1219
SHAPE01442,45.890724,11.034527,1220
SHAPE01442,45.890736,11.034587,1221
SHAPE01442,45.890762,11.034714,1222
SHAPE01442,45.89077,11.034789,1223
SHAPE01442,45.89079,11.034861,1224
SHAPE01442,45.89082,11.034921,1225
SHAPE01442,45.89086,11.034966,1226
SHAPE01442,45.89091,11.035111,1227
SHAPE01442,45.89097,11.035336,1228
SHAPE01442,45.890965,11.035457,1229
SHAPE01442,45.890965,11.035538,1230
SHAPE01442,45.890965,11.036715,1231
SHAPE01442,45.890957,11.03744,1232
SHAPE01442,45.890957,11.037501,1233
SHAPE01442,45.890957,11.03755,1234
SHAPE01442,45.890945,11.038918,1235
SHAPE01442,45.890945,11.039011,1236
SHAPE01442,45.890945,11.039133,1237
SHAPE01442,45.890938,11.039775,1238
SHAPE01442,45.890938,11.039842,1239
SHAPE01442,45.890938,11.039871,1240
SHAPE01442,45.891026,11.03989,1241
SHAPE01442,45.891712,11.040037,1242
SHAPE01442,45.89176,11.040048,1243
SHAPE01442,45.891876,11.040098,1244
SHAPE01442,45.891903,11.039939,1245
SHAPE01442,45.892033,11.039598,1246
SHAPE01442,45.892075,11.039481,1247
SHAPE01442,45.892155,11.03926,1248
SHAPE01442,45.892223,11.039063,1249
SHAPE01442,45.89223,11.039035,1250
SHAPE01442,45.892303,11.038857,1251
SHAPE01442,45.892475,11.038425,1252
SHAPE01448,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE01448,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE01448,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE01448,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE01448,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE01448,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE01448,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE01448,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE01448,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE01448,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE01448,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE01448,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE01448,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE01448,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE01448,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE01448,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE01448,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE01448,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE01448,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE01448,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE01448,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE01448,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE01448,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE01448,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE01448,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE01448,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE01448,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE01448,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE01448,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE01448,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE01448,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE01448,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE01448,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE01448,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE01448,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE01448,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE01448,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE01448,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE01448,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE01448,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE01448,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE01448,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE01448,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE01448,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE01448,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE01448,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE01448,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE01448,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE01448,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE01448,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE01448,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE01448,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE01448,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE01448,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE01448,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE01448,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE01448,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE01448,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE01448,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE01448,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE01448,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE01448,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE01448,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE01448,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE01448,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE01448,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE01448,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE01448,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE01448,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE01448,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE01448,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE01448,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE01448,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE01448,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE01448,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE01448,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE01448,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE01448,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE01448,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE01448,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE01448,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE01448,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE01448,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE01448,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE01448,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE01448,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE01448,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE01448,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE01448,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE01448,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE01448,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE01448,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE01448,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE01448,46.350517,11.051922,94
SHAPE01448,46.350548,11.052035,95
SHAPE01448,46.35065,11.052405,96
SHAPE01448,46.350704,11.052625,97
SHAPE01448,46.350796,11.052971,98
SHAPE01448,46.35095,11.053264,99
SHAPE01448,46.35141,11.053908,100
SHAPE01448,46.35141,11.053908,101
SHAPE01448,46.35154,11.054089,102
SHAPE01448,46.35167,11.054219,103
SHAPE01448,46.35181,11.054325,104
SHAPE01448,46.352146,11.05445,105
SHAPE01448,46.352337,11.054436,106
SHAPE01448,46.35256,11.054338,107
SHAPE01448,46.352615,11.054317,108
SHAPE01448,46.35269,11.054291,109
SHAPE01448,46.352757,11.054314,110
SHAPE01448,46.352802,11.054369,111
SHAPE01448,46.352837,11.054481,112
SHAPE01448,46.352837,11.05457,113
SHAPE01448,46.35241,11.05559,114
SHAPE01448,46.352314,11.055729,115
SHAPE01448,46.3521,11.055928,116
SHAPE01448,46.351242,11.056476,117
SHAPE01448,46.35113,11.056529,118
SHAPE01448,46.35097,11.056535,119
SHAPE01448,46.350735,11.056476,120
SHAPE01448,46.350075,11.056208,121
SHAPE01448,46.349426,11.055944,122
SHAPE01448,46.34939,11.055934,123
SHAPE01448,46.34939,11.055934,124
SHAPE01448,46.34914,11.055861,125
SHAPE01448,46.348984,11.055854,126
SHAPE01448,46.348858,11.055882,127
SHAPE01448,46.34872,11.055946,128
SHAPE01448,46.34853,11.056022,129
SHAPE01448,46.34825,11.056014,130
SHAPE01448,46.34736,11.055876,131
SHAPE01448,46.346935,11.055833,132
SHAPE01448,46.34643,11.055762,133
SHAPE01448,46.346413,11.055761,134
SHAPE01448,46.34616,11.05574,135
SHAPE01448,46.34601,11.055758,136
SHAPE01448,46.345673,11.055868,137
SHAPE01448,46.34555,11.055946,138
SHAPE01448,46.345474,11.056045,139
SHAPE01448,46.34546,11.056095,140
SHAPE01448,46.345425,11.05619,141
SHAPE01448,46.3454,11.056322,142
SHAPE01448,46.345417,11.056442,143
SHAPE01448,46.34543,11.056549,144
SHAPE01448,46.345497,11.056674,145
SHAPE01448,46.345913,11.057117,146
SHAPE01448,46.346134,11.057367,147
SHAPE01448,46.346302,11.057629,148
SHAPE01448,46.346424,11.057915,149
SHAPE01448,46.346493,11.05818,150
SHAPE01448,46.346527,11.05839,151
SHAPE01448,46.346542,11.058644,152
SHAPE01448,46.34653,11.058797,153
SHAPE01448,46.34651,11.058971,154
SHAPE01448,46.3464,11.059407,155
SHAPE01448,46.34638,11.059468,156
SHAPE01448,46.346237,11.059865,157
SHAPE01448,46.346104,11.060263,158
SHAPE01448,46.346046,11.060425,159
SHAPE01448,46.346046,11.060425,160
SHAPE01448,46.345947,11.060695,161
SHAPE01448,46.34562,11.061594,162
SHAPE01448,46.345528,11.061785,163
SHAPE01448,46.345474,11.061847,164
SHAPE01448,46.34543,11.061874,165
SHAPE01448,46.34535,11.061912,166
SHAPE01448,46.34525,11.061896,167
SHAPE01448,46.34514,11.061862,168
SHAPE01448,46.34502,11.061804,169
SHAPE01448,46.344776,11.061714,170
SHAPE01448,46.34454,11.061684,171
SHAPE01448,46.343456,11.061637,172
SHAPE01448,46.34331,11.061612,173
SHAPE01448,46.34316,11.061559,174
SHAPE01448,46.34304,11.061464,175
SHAPE01448,46.342903,11.061295,176
SHAPE01448,46.342773,11.061104,177
SHAPE01448,46.342648,11.060926,178
SHAPE01448,46.342346,11.060467,179
SHAPE01448,46.342236,11.060333,180
SHAPE01448,46.342113,11.060242,181
SHAPE01448,46.34199,11.060199,182
SHAPE01448,46.341843,11.06021,183
SHAPE01448,46.34122,11.060444,184
SHAPE01448,46.34102,11.060513,185
SHAPE01448,46.3408,11.060596,186
SHAPE01448,46.340664,11.060678,187
SHAPE01448,46.340515,11.060856,188
SHAPE01448,46.3404,11.061021,189
SHAPE01448,46.340206,11.061317,190
SHAPE01448,46.33984,11.061817,191
SHAPE01448,46.33969,11.062031,192
SHAPE01448,46.339596,11.06218,193
SHAPE01448,46.339428,11.062386,194
SHAPE01448,46.339333,11.062487,195
SHAPE01448,46.33902,11.06273,196
SHAPE01448,46.33886,11.062927,197
SHAPE01448,46.338737,11.063188,198
SHAPE01448,46.33859,11.063443,199
SHAPE01448,46.338436,11.063584,200
SHAPE01448,46.338345,11.063617,201
SHAPE01448,46.338264,11.063632,202
SHAPE01448,46.338184,11.063617,203
SHAPE01448,46.33809,11.063563,204
SHAPE01448,46.337967,11.063427,205
SHAPE01448,46.33777,11.063148,206
SHAPE01448,46.33765,11.062986,207
SHAPE01448,46.337666,11.062907,208
SHAPE01448,46.337666,11.062907,209
SHAPE01448,46.33765,11.062986,210
SHAPE01448,46.33777,11.063148,211
SHAPE01448,46.337967,11.063427,212
SHAPE01448,46.33797,11.063459,213
SHAPE01448,46.33798,11.063494,214
SHAPE01448,46.338017,11.063597,215
SHAPE01448,46.338173,11.06387,216
SHAPE01448,46.33837,11.064108,217
SHAPE01448,46.33843,11.064166,218
SHAPE01448,46.338505,11.064221,219
SHAPE01448,46.338596,11.064249,220
SHAPE01448,46.33869,11.064208,221
SHAPE01448,46.33873,11.064169,222
SHAPE01448,46.33879,11.064075,223
SHAPE01448,46.33883,11.063924,224
SHAPE01448,46.33884,11.063785,225
SHAPE01448,46.338844,11.063617,226
SHAPE01448,46.338844,11.063417,227
SHAPE01448,46.33887,11.063224,228
SHAPE01448,46.338917,11.063101,229
SHAPE01448,46.338974,11.063021,230
SHAPE01448,46.339058,11.062953,231
SHAPE01448,46.339153,11.062907,232
SHAPE01448,46.33926,11.062895,233
SHAPE01448,46.3396,11.062917,234
SHAPE01448,46.33969,11.06292,235
SHAPE01448,46.33986,11.062926,236
SHAPE01448,46.340096,11.062926,237
SHAPE01448,46.34023,11.062898,238
SHAPE01448,46.34051,11.062814,239
SHAPE01448,46.34076,11.062733,240
SHAPE01448,46.34084,11.062707,241
SHAPE01448,46.34101,11.06266,242
SHAPE01448,46.341194,11.062622,243
SHAPE01448,46.34138,11.062598,244
SHAPE01448,46.34155,11.062589,245
SHAPE01448,46.34169,11.062606,246
SHAPE01448,46.341827,11.062639,247
SHAPE01448,46.342014,11.062708,248
SHAPE01448,46.342194,11.062803,249
SHAPE01448,46.342655,11.063066,250
SHAPE01448,46.342987,11.063246,251
SHAPE01448,46.343,11.063313,252
SHAPE01448,46.34302,11.063382,253
SHAPE01448,46.34308,11.063451,254
SHAPE01448,46.343136,11.063501,255
SHAPE01448,46.343353,11.06367,256
SHAPE01448,46.3435,11.063801,257
SHAPE01448,46.343616,11.063917,258
SHAPE01448,46.34374,11.06412,259
SHAPE01448,46.343838,11.064323,260
SHAPE01448,46.34395,11.064504,261
SHAPE01448,46.34443,11.064834,262
SHAPE01448,46.34463,11.065077,263
SHAPE01448,46.344738,11.065197,264
SHAPE01448,46.344852,11.065255,265
SHAPE01448,46.344975,11.065242,266
SHAPE01448,46.345253,11.065078,267
SHAPE01448,46.345398,11.065044,268
SHAPE01448,46.345543,11.065076,269
SHAPE01448,46.345688,11.065174,270
SHAPE01448,46.345963,11.065399,271
SHAPE01448,46.34614,11.065545,272
SHAPE01448,46.346485,11.065834,273
SHAPE01448,46.346615,11.065936,274
SHAPE01448,46.347168,11.066793,275
SHAPE01448,46.34723,11.066871,276
SHAPE01448,46.347294,11.066922,277
SHAPE01448,46.34737,11.066968,278
SHAPE01448,46.34745,11.066972,279
SHAPE01448,46.34765,11.066974,280
SHAPE01448,46.347775,11.066991,281
SHAPE01448,46.347813,11.067035,282
SHAPE01448,46.34783,11.067102,283
SHAPE01448,46.34784,11.067199,284
SHAPE01448,46.34781,11.067264,285
SHAPE01448,46.347767,11.067322,286
SHAPE01448,46.347683,11.067433,287
SHAPE01448,46.34734,11.067802,288
SHAPE01448,46.347225,11.067925,289
SHAPE01448,46.3471,11.06803,290
SHAPE01448,46.346996,11.068077,291
SHAPE01448,46.34671,11.06806,292
SHAPE01448,46.34657,11.068008,293
SHAPE01448,46.346447,11.067914,294
SHAPE01448,46.34616,11.067562,295
SHAPE01448,46.346066,11.067416,296
SHAPE01448,46.3459,11.06727,297
SHAPE01448,46.34539,11.066867,298
SHAPE01448,46.34507,11.066678,299
SHAPE01448,46.34475,11.066549,300
SHAPE01448,46.344475,11.066405,301
SHAPE01448,46.34425,11.066363,302
SHAPE01448,46.344017,11.066432,303
SHAPE01448,46.34381,11.066458,304
SHAPE01448,46.343662,11.066406,305
SHAPE01448,46.34341,11.066234,306
SHAPE01448,46.34324,11.066165,307
SHAPE01448,46.34311,11.066165,308
SHAPE01448,46.343014,11.066191,309
SHAPE01448,46.34294,11.066269,310
SHAPE01448,46.34288,11.066398,311
SHAPE01448,46.342827,11.066519,312
SHAPE01448,46.342773,11.066655,313
SHAPE01448,46.34251,11.067295,314
SHAPE01448,46.342422,11.067511,315
SHAPE01448,46.34225,11.06801,316
SHAPE01448,46.342266,11.068139,317
SHAPE01448,46.34234,11.068191,318
SHAPE01448,46.342422,11.068156,319
SHAPE01448,46.342583,11.06789,320
SHAPE01448,46.342693,11.067804,321
SHAPE01448,46.344013,11.067305,322
SHAPE01448,46.34411,11.06733,323
SHAPE01448,46.34415,11.067425,324
SHAPE01448,46.344128,11.067554,325
SHAPE01448,46.3439,11.067957,326
SHAPE01448,46.34385,11.068137,327
SHAPE01448,46.343784,11.068498,328
SHAPE01448,46.343727,11.068636,329
SHAPE01448,46.343666,11.068696,330
SHAPE01448,46.343548,11.068765,331
SHAPE01448,46.343353,11.068819,332
SHAPE01448,46.343285,11.068905,333
SHAPE01448,46.343243,11.069008,334
SHAPE01448,46.34322,11.069119,335
SHAPE01448,46.343216,11.069888,336
SHAPE01448,46.343246,11.071638,337
SHAPE01448,46.34327,11.071828,338
SHAPE01448,46.343315,11.072004,339
SHAPE01448,46.343403,11.072144,340
SHAPE01448,46.34355,11.072324,341
SHAPE01448,46.34392,11.072722,342
SHAPE01448,46.34407,11.072974,343
SHAPE01448,46.344215,11.073334,344
SHAPE01448,46.344303,11.073583,345
SHAPE01448,46.344337,11.073702,346
SHAPE01448,46.344337,11.074011,347
SHAPE01448,46.344307,11.074521,348
SHAPE01448,46.344322,11.074718,349
SHAPE01448,46.344425,11.075048,350
SHAPE01448,46.344463,11.075173,351
SHAPE01448,46.34455,11.075448,352
SHAPE01448,46.34469,11.075895,353
SHAPE01448,46.344757,11.076041,354
SHAPE01448,46.344864,11.076187,355
SHAPE01448,46.34515,11.076415,356
SHAPE01448,46.34538,11.07664,357
SHAPE01448,46.34586,11.077229,358
SHAPE01448,46.34621,11.077664,359
SHAPE01448,46.34658,11.078094,360
SHAPE01448,46.34685,11.078459,361
SHAPE01448,46.34699,11.07885,362
SHAPE01448,46.34703,11.079063,363
SHAPE01448,46.347057,11.079203,364
SHAPE01448,46.347095,11.079379,365
SHAPE01448,46.347095,11.079379,366
SHAPE01448,46.347153,11.079649,367
SHAPE01448,46.34723,11.079991,368
SHAPE01448,46.347424,11.080888,369
SHAPE01448,46.347557,11.081264,370
SHAPE01448,46.347656,11.081551,371
SHAPE01448,46.347656,11.081551,372
SHAPE01448,46.347744,11.081806,373
SHAPE01448,46.34776,11.081949,374
SHAPE01448,46.347755,11.082142,375
SHAPE01448,46.347744,11.082263,376
SHAPE01448,46.3477,11.082397,377
SHAPE01448,46.34767,11.082434,378
SHAPE01448,46.347656,11.082478,379
SHAPE01448,46.347656,11.082529,380
SHAPE01448,46.347603,11.082656,381
SHAPE01448,46.347553,11.082799,382
SHAPE01448,46.347443,11.083117,383
SHAPE01448,46.347355,11.083379,384
SHAPE01448,46.347317,11.083467,385
SHAPE01448,46.347263,11.08359,386
SHAPE01448,46.346962,11.083882,387
SHAPE01448,46.34687,11.084102,388
SHAPE01448,46.34665,11.084753,389
SHAPE01448,46.346626,11.085042,390
SHAPE01448,46.346676,11.08531,391
SHAPE01448,46.34683,11.08603,392
SHAPE01448,46.346897,11.086316,393
SHAPE01448,46.34693,11.086446,394
SHAPE01448,46.347004,11.08657,395
SHAPE01448,46.347176,11.086788,396
SHAPE01448,46.347176,11.086788,397
SHAPE01448,46.347237,11.086864,398
SHAPE01448,46.347412,11.08703,399
SHAPE01448,46.34755,11.087201,400
SHAPE01448,46.347595,11.087312,401
SHAPE01448,46.347633,11.087538,402
SHAPE01448,46.34762,11.08794,403
SHAPE01448,46.34764,11.088379,404
SHAPE01448,46.347736,11.088439,405
SHAPE01448,46.347836,11.088538,406
SHAPE01448,46.34796,11.088593,407
SHAPE01448,46.348156,11.088668,408
SHAPE01448,46.348297,11.088751,409
SHAPE01448,46.348385,11.088834,410
SHAPE01448,46.348454,11.0889,411
SHAPE01448,46.348534,11.088977,412
SHAPE01448,46.348618,11.089049,413
SHAPE01448,46.34866,11.088977,414
SHAPE01448,46.348698,11.08904,415
SHAPE01448,46.34877,11.089016,416
SHAPE01448,46.34877,11.089016,417
SHAPE01448,46.348827,11.088975,418
SHAPE01448,46.348892,11.089082,419
SHAPE01448,46.34902,11.088949,420
SHAPE01448,46.34905,11.088924,421
SHAPE01448,46.349205,11.088783,422
SHAPE01448,46.349262,11.088732,423
SHAPE01448,46.349342,11.088635,424
SHAPE01448,46.349464,11.088445,425
SHAPE01448,46.34962,11.088155,426
SHAPE01448,46.34975,11.088026,427
SHAPE01448,46.34991,11.087918,428
SHAPE01448,46.35011,11.087869,429
SHAPE01448,46.350178,11.087856,430
SHAPE01448,46.35106,11.0877,431
SHAPE01448,46.351345,11.087657,432
SHAPE01448,46.35235,11.087503,433
SHAPE01448,46.352394,11.087497,434
SHAPE01448,46.352596,11.087481,435
SHAPE01448,46.352913,11.087522,436
SHAPE01448,46.353355,11.087744,437
SHAPE01448,46.3535,11.087876,438
SHAPE01448,46.353565,11.08803,439
SHAPE01448,46.35358,11.08809,440
SHAPE01448,46.35358,11.08809,441
SHAPE01448,46.353565,11.08803,442
SHAPE01448,46.3535,11.087876,443
SHAPE01448,46.35444,11.088655,444
SHAPE01448,46.3546,11.088789,445
SHAPE01448,46.35464,11.088838,446
SHAPE01448,46.354885,11.089105,447
SHAPE01448,46.355247,11.089689,448
SHAPE01448,46.35538,11.089904,449
SHAPE01448,46.355618,11.090245,450
SHAPE01448,46.355755,11.090375,451
SHAPE01448,46.35595,11.09048,452
SHAPE01448,46.356216,11.090532,453
SHAPE01448,46.356613,11.090677,454
SHAPE01448,46.3573,11.09085,455
SHAPE01448,46.35762,11.091068,456
SHAPE01448,46.35814,11.091503,457
SHAPE01448,46.35989,11.092946,458
SHAPE01448,46.3609,11.09381,459
SHAPE01448,46.361637,11.094438,460
SHAPE01448,46.361954,11.094748,461
SHAPE01448,46.362072,11.094864,462
SHAPE01448,46.362408,11.095067,463
SHAPE01448,46.36272,11.09521,464
SHAPE01448,46.36302,11.095349,465
SHAPE01448,46.363045,11.095309,466
SHAPE01448,46.363045,11.095309,467
SHAPE01448,46.36302,11.095349,468
SHAPE01448,46.36272,11.09521,469
SHAPE01448,46.362408,11.095067,470
SHAPE01448,46.362072,11.094864,471
SHAPE01448,46.361954,11.094748,472
SHAPE01448,46.361637,11.094438,473
SHAPE01448,46.3609,11.09381,474
SHAPE01448,46.35989,11.092946,475
SHAPE01448,46.35814,11.091503,476
SHAPE01448,46.35762,11.091068,477
SHAPE01448,46.3573,11.09085,478
SHAPE01448,46.356613,11.090677,479
SHAPE01448,46.356216,11.090532,480
SHAPE01448,46.35595,11.09048,481
SHAPE01448,46.355755,11.090375,482
SHAPE01448,46.355618,11.090245,483
SHAPE01448,46.35538,11.089904,484
SHAPE01448,46.355247,11.089689,485
SHAPE01448,46.354885,11.089105,486
SHAPE01448,46.35464,11.088838,487
SHAPE01448,46.3546,11.088789,488
SHAPE01448,46.35444,11.088655,489
SHAPE01448,46.353603,11.087963,490
SHAPE01448,46.353603,11.087963,491
SHAPE01448,46.3535,11.087876,492
SHAPE01448,46.353355,11.087744,493
SHAPE01448,46.352913,11.087522,494
SHAPE01448,46.352596,11.087481,495
SHAPE01448,46.352394,11.087497,496
SHAPE01448,46.35235,11.087503,497
SHAPE01448,46.351345,11.087657,498
SHAPE01448,46.35106,11.0877,499
SHAPE01448,46.350178,11.087856,500
SHAPE01448,46.35011,11.087869,501
SHAPE01448,46.350025,11.087995,502
SHAPE01448,46.349934,11.088264,503
SHAPE01448,46.349895,11.088521,504
SHAPE01448,46.34986,11.088725,505
SHAPE01448,46.349777,11.08899,506
SHAPE01448,46.349754,11.089067,507
SHAPE01448,46.349686,11.089249,508
SHAPE01448,46.34957,11.089397,509
SHAPE01448,46.349392,11.089599,510
SHAPE01448,46.349182,11.089892,511
SHAPE01448,46.34895,11.090077,512
SHAPE01448,46.348946,11.090183,513
SHAPE01448,46.348934,11.090647,514
SHAPE01448,46.34889,11.090945,515
SHAPE01448,46.34883,11.091218,516
SHAPE01448,46.34881,11.091281,517
SHAPE01448,46.34878,11.091375,518
SHAPE01448,46.348633,11.091766,519
SHAPE01448,46.348473,11.092333,520
SHAPE01448,46.348442,11.092395,521
SHAPE01448,46.348324,11.092749,522
SHAPE01448,46.3483,11.092883,523
SHAPE01448,46.348293,11.092964,524
SHAPE01448,46.348293,11.093019,525
SHAPE01448,46.34829,11.093082,526
SHAPE01448,46.348293,11.093268,527
SHAPE01448,46.348335,11.093449,528
SHAPE01448,46.3484,11.093668,529
SHAPE01448,46.34848,11.093916,530
SHAPE01448,46.348553,11.09416,531
SHAPE01448,46.348656,11.094406,532
SHAPE01448,46.348755,11.094588,533
SHAPE01448,46.348873,11.094728,534
SHAPE01448,46.34918,11.094965,535
SHAPE01448,46.349266,11.095034,536
SHAPE01448,46.34945,11.095191,537
SHAPE01448,46.349827,11.095645,538
SHAPE01448,46.349976,11.09584,539
SHAPE01448,46.35067,11.096612,540
SHAPE01448,46.350983,11.096954,541
SHAPE01448,46.35117,11.097238,542
SHAPE01448,46.35133,11.097627,543
SHAPE01448,46.35154,11.098081,544
SHAPE01448,46.35154,11.098081,545
SHAPE01448,46.351643,11.098307,546
SHAPE01448,46.352364,11.099748,547
SHAPE01448,46.352417,11.099948,548
SHAPE01448,46.35244,11.100245,549
SHAPE01448,46.352413,11.100471,550
SHAPE01448,46.352337,11.100644,551
SHAPE01448,46.35225,11.100797,552
SHAPE01448,46.352097,11.100937,553
SHAPE01448,46.352047,11.100955,554
SHAPE01448,46.351944,11.100993,555
SHAPE01448,46.35171,11.100998,556
SHAPE01448,46.35078,11.100906,557
SHAPE01448,46.350273,11.100864,558
SHAPE01448,46.350082,11.100813,559
SHAPE01448,46.34962,11.100521,560
SHAPE01448,46.34923,11.100281,561
SHAPE01448,46.349056,11.100218,562
SHAPE01448,46.34868,11.100181,563
SHAPE01448,46.347996,11.100134,564
SHAPE01448,46.34783,11.100088,565
SHAPE01448,46.347694,11.09993,566
SHAPE01448,46.347473,11.099649,567
SHAPE01448,46.347336,11.099555,568
SHAPE01448,46.347218,11.099509,569
SHAPE01448,46.34633,11.099442,570
SHAPE01448,46.34603,11.099528,571
SHAPE01448,46.345818,11.099691,572
SHAPE01448,46.34574,11.099777,573
SHAPE01448,46.345543,11.100129,574
SHAPE01448,46.345486,11.100284,575
SHAPE01448,46.34544,11.100644,576
SHAPE01448,46.345474,11.102057,577
SHAPE01448,46.345463,11.10283,578
SHAPE01448,46.345383,11.103601,579
SHAPE01448,46.3453,11.104251,580
SHAPE01448,46.34537,11.105372,581
SHAPE01448,46.345463,11.106574,582
SHAPE01448,46.34547,11.106773,583
SHAPE01448,46.345474,11.107012,584
SHAPE01448,46.345436,11.107321,585
SHAPE01448,46.345417,11.107444,586
SHAPE01448,46.345356,11.107595,587
SHAPE01448,46.345203,11.107844,588
SHAPE01448,46.345108,11.107943,589
SHAPE01448,46.344997,11.10801,590
SHAPE01448,46.3449,11.108058,591
SHAPE01448,46.344753,11.108068,592
SHAPE01448,46.344578,11.108048,593
SHAPE01448,46.34423,11.10795,594
SHAPE01448,46.3439,11.107831,595
SHAPE01448,46.343693,11.107831,596
SHAPE01448,46.34359,11.107873,597
SHAPE01448,46.343513,11.107961,598
SHAPE01448,46.343204,11.107997,599
SHAPE01448,46.343037,11.108078,600
SHAPE01448,46.34271,11.108253,601
SHAPE01448,46.342297,11.108397,602
SHAPE01448,46.34212,11.108371,603
SHAPE01448,46.34211,11.108271,604
SHAPE01448,46.342014,11.1081,605
SHAPE01448,46.341896,11.10795,606
SHAPE01448,46.341843,11.107876,607
SHAPE01448,46.341843,11.107876,608
SHAPE01448,46.341896,11.10795,609
SHAPE01448,46.342014,11.1081,610
SHAPE01448,46.34211,11.108271,611
SHAPE01448,46.34212,11.108371,612
SHAPE01448,46.342297,11.108397,613
SHAPE01448,46.34271,11.108253,614
SHAPE01448,46.343037,11.108078,615
SHAPE01448,46.34319,11.108273,616
SHAPE01448,46.34342,11.108451,617
SHAPE01448,46.343475,11.108678,618
SHAPE01448,46.34356,11.109,619
SHAPE01448,46.34356,11.109142,620
SHAPE01448,46.343555,11.109215,621
SHAPE01448,46.343784,11.109781,622
SHAPE01448,46.34396,11.110156,623
SHAPE01448,46.344242,11.110587,624
SHAPE01448,46.344414,11.110858,625
SHAPE01448,46.344616,11.111128,626
SHAPE01448,46.344738,11.111262,627
SHAPE01448,46.34491,11.111365,628
SHAPE01448,46.34509,11.111414,629
SHAPE01448,46.34509,11.111414,630
SHAPE01448,46.34513,11.111424,631
SHAPE01448,46.345173,11.111428,632
SHAPE01448,46.34541,11.111357,633
SHAPE01448,46.3456,11.111177,634
SHAPE01448,46.34597,11.110724,635
SHAPE01448,46.346104,11.110607,636
SHAPE01448,46.346294,11.110535,637
SHAPE01448,46.34658,11.110568,638
SHAPE01448,46.346928,11.110802,639
SHAPE01448,46.347168,11.11093,640
SHAPE01448,46.34745,11.11096,641
SHAPE01448,46.348167,11.110882,642
SHAPE01448,46.348766,11.110806,643
SHAPE01448,46.349255,11.110744,644
SHAPE01448,46.34926,11.11073,645
SHAPE01448,46.34926,11.11073,646
SHAPE01448,46.349255,11.110744,647
SHAPE01448,46.348766,11.110806,648
SHAPE01448,46.348167,11.110882,649
SHAPE01448,46.34745,11.11096,650
SHAPE01448,46.347168,11.11093,651
SHAPE01448,46.346928,11.110802,652
SHAPE01448,46.34658,11.110568,653
SHAPE01448,46.346294,11.110535,654
SHAPE01448,46.346104,11.110607,655
SHAPE01448,46.34597,11.110724,656
SHAPE01448,46.3456,11.111177,657
SHAPE01448,46.34541,11.111357,658
SHAPE01448,46.345173,11.111428,659
SHAPE01448,46.34513,11.111424,660
SHAPE01448,46.34491,11.111365,661
SHAPE01448,46.344738,11.111262,662
SHAPE01448,46.344616,11.111128,663
SHAPE01448,46.344414,11.110858,664
SHAPE01448,46.344242,11.110587,665
SHAPE01448,46.34396,11.110156,666
SHAPE01448,46.343784,11.109781,667
SHAPE01448,46.343555,11.109215,668
SHAPE01448,46.343533,11.109304,669
SHAPE01448,46.34342,11.109536,670
SHAPE01448,46.343143,11.109998,671
SHAPE01448,46.342907,11.110406,672
SHAPE01448,46.342884,11.110445,673
SHAPE01448,46.342728,11.110706,674
SHAPE01448,46.342617,11.110929,675
SHAPE01448,46.342587,11.11105,676
SHAPE01448,46.342575,11.111054,677
SHAPE01448,46.342445,11.111526,678
SHAPE01448,46.342285,11.111758,679
SHAPE01448,46.342075,11.112041,680
SHAPE01448,46.341896,11.112263,681
SHAPE01448,46.341698,11.112445,682
SHAPE01448,46.341526,11.112569,683
SHAPE01448,46.34137,11.112669,684
SHAPE01448,46.34073,11.112929,685
SHAPE01448,46.34074,11.112973,686
SHAPE01448,46.34074,11.112973,687
SHAPE01448,46.34073,11.112929,688
SHAPE01448,46.34067,11.112952,689
SHAPE01448,46.340595,11.112985,690
SHAPE01448,46.34028,11.11311,691
SHAPE01448,46.34012,11.11318,692
SHAPE01448,46.339905,11.113333,693
SHAPE01448,46.33981,11.113443,694
SHAPE01448,46.33974,11.113566,695
SHAPE01448,46.339695,11.113642,696
SHAPE01448,46.33947,11.114075,697
SHAPE01448,46.339302,11.114348,698
SHAPE01448,46.339386,11.114356,699
SHAPE01448,46.339386,11.114356,700
SHAPE01448,46.339302,11.114348,701
SHAPE01448,46.339233,11.114461,702
SHAPE01448,46.33913,11.114622,703
SHAPE01448,46.339012,11.114761,704
SHAPE01448,46.338398,11.115092,705
SHAPE01448,46.338074,11.115008,706
SHAPE01448,46.337753,11.115031,707
SHAPE01448,46.337673,11.115172,708
SHAPE01448,46.33752,11.115281,709
SHAPE01448,46.337387,11.115275,710
SHAPE01448,46.337234,11.115398,711
SHAPE01448,46.33709,11.115516,712
SHAPE01448,46.33694,11.115747,713
SHAPE01448,46.336876,11.115866,714
SHAPE01449,46.172916,11.223486,1
SHAPE01449,46.173435,11.223183,2
SHAPE01449,46.173462,11.223205,3
SHAPE01449,46.17367,11.223303,4
SHAPE01449,46.173786,11.223332,5
SHAPE01449,46.174004,11.223192,6
SHAPE01449,46.174202,11.223076,7
SHAPE01449,46.174393,11.222953,8
SHAPE01449,46.174442,11.222934,9
SHAPE01449,46.17481,11.222716,10
SHAPE01449,46.17499,11.222608,11
SHAPE01449,46.17506,11.222563,12
SHAPE01449,46.1752,11.222483,13
SHAPE01449,46.175156,11.222281,14
SHAPE01449,46.1751,11.222045,15
SHAPE01449,46.1751,11.222045,16
SHAPE01449,46.175068,11.221916,17
SHAPE01449,46.17492,11.221247,18
SHAPE01449,46.174873,11.221039,19
SHAPE01449,46.17478,11.220633,20
SHAPE01449,46.17475,11.220481,21
SHAPE01449,46.17469,11.2202,22
SHAPE01449,46.174637,11.219963,23
SHAPE01449,46.174526,11.219456,24
SHAPE01449,46.174404,11.218901,25
SHAPE01449,46.174385,11.218816,26
SHAPE01449,46.17436,11.218694,27
SHAPE01449,46.174328,11.218597,28
SHAPE01449,46.174305,11.218464,29
SHAPE01449,46.174294,11.218329,30
SHAPE01449,46.17432,11.218174,31
SHAPE01449,46.17441,11.217862,32
SHAPE01449,46.174435,11.21779,33
SHAPE01449,46.174454,11.21783,34
SHAPE01449,46.174553,11.21751,35
SHAPE01449,46.174618,11.217302,36
SHAPE01449,46.17463,11.217299,37
SHAPE01449,46.174583,11.217543,38
SHAPE01449,46.174583,11.217543,39
SHAPE01449,46.17463,11.217299,40
SHAPE01449,46.174618,11.217302,41
SHAPE01449,46.174553,11.21751,42
SHAPE01449,46.174454,11.21783,43
SHAPE01449,46.174435,11.21779,44
SHAPE01449,46.174458,11.217723,45
SHAPE01449,46.174496,11.217587,46
SHAPE01449,46.17465,11.217181,47
SHAPE01449,46.17476,11.216966,48
SHAPE01449,46.175034,11.216491,49
SHAPE01449,46.17526,11.216095,50
SHAPE01449,46.175365,11.215874,51
SHAPE01449,46.175453,11.21563,52
SHAPE01449,46.175518,11.215386,53
SHAPE01449,46.175568,11.214942,54
SHAPE01449,46.175564,11.214781,55
SHAPE01449,46.17555,11.214631,56
SHAPE01449,46.175518,11.214494,57
SHAPE01449,46.175465,11.214337,58
SHAPE01449,46.175343,11.214124,59
SHAPE01449,46.17508,11.213682,60
SHAPE01449,46.175056,11.213645,61
SHAPE01449,46.174942,11.213424,62
SHAPE01449,46.17481,11.213185,63
SHAPE01449,46.174747,11.213098,64
SHAPE01449,46.17468,11.213032,65
SHAPE01449,46.174595,11.212986,66
SHAPE01449,46.174507,11.212976,67
SHAPE01449,46.174416,11.212993,68
SHAPE01449,46.174343,11.213027,69
SHAPE01449,46.174263,11.213099,70
SHAPE01449,46.17421,11.213181,71
SHAPE01449,46.174038,11.213463,72
SHAPE01449,46.173935,11.213658,73
SHAPE01449,46.173798,11.213832,74
SHAPE01449,46.173576,11.214053,75
SHAPE01449,46.17343,11.214151,76
SHAPE01449,46.17333,11.214212,77
SHAPE01449,46.173244,11.214252,78
SHAPE01449,46.173164,11.214272,79
SHAPE01449,46.173077,11.214272,80
SHAPE01449,46.172577,11.214118,81
SHAPE01449,46.17245,11.214093,82
SHAPE01449,46.172203,11.214088,83
SHAPE01449,46.17213,11.214073,84
SHAPE01449,46.17203,11.214026,85
SHAPE01449,46.171593,11.213774,86
SHAPE01449,46.171402,11.213656,87
SHAPE01449,46.17126,11.213523,88
SHAPE01449,46.171165,11.213373,89
SHAPE01449,46.171024,11.213058,90
SHAPE01449,46.170525,11.21191,91
SHAPE01449,46.170242,11.211231,92
SHAPE01449,46.170105,11.21095,93
SHAPE01449,46.16995,11.21073,94
SHAPE01449,46.169666,11.21041,95
SHAPE01449,46.169334,11.210062,96
SHAPE01449,46.169178,11.209899,97
SHAPE01449,46.169178,11.209899,98
SHAPE01449,46.168507,11.209199,99
SHAPE01449,46.16778,11.208362,100
SHAPE01449,46.16753,11.20807,101
SHAPE01449,46.16736,11.207909,102
SHAPE01449,46.16714,11.207743,103
SHAPE01449,46.167065,11.207676,104
SHAPE01449,46.16699,11.207582,105
SHAPE01449,46.166473,11.206574,106
SHAPE01449,46.166275,11.206178,107
SHAPE01449,46.166096,11.205774,108
SHAPE01449,46.166,11.2055,109
SHAPE01449,46.16575,11.204762,110
SHAPE01449,46.165684,11.20461,111
SHAPE01449,46.16543,11.204171,112
SHAPE01449,46.165028,11.203525,113
SHAPE01449,46.165028,11.203525,114
SHAPE01449,46.16451,11.202692,115
SHAPE01449,46.164204,11.202189,116
SHAPE01449,46.163998,11.201733,117
SHAPE01449,46.16384,11.201412,118
SHAPE01449,46.163677,11.201097,119
SHAPE01449,46.16356,11.200944,120
SHAPE01449,46.163223,11.200624,121
SHAPE01449,46.162872,11.200237,122
SHAPE01449,46.16277,11.200097,123
SHAPE01449,46.161884,11.198511,124
SHAPE01449,46.161823,11.198414,125
SHAPE01449,46.161823,11.198414,126
SHAPE01449,46.161625,11.198084,127
SHAPE01449,46.161137,11.197444,128
SHAPE01449,46.16076,11.196943,129
SHAPE01449,46.160675,11.1968,130
SHAPE01449,46.16061,11.196647,131
SHAPE01449,46.16037,11.19593,132
SHAPE01449,46.1603,11.195693,133
SHAPE01449,46.160275,11.195534,134
SHAPE01449,46.16027,11.19535,135
SHAPE01449,46.160286,11.194949,136
SHAPE01449,46.16029,11.194634,137
SHAPE01449,46.160282,11.194491,138
SHAPE01449,46.160233,11.194293,139
SHAPE01449,46.16016,11.194148,140
SHAPE01449,46.16004,11.193966,141
SHAPE01449,46.15999,11.193916,142
SHAPE01449,46.159737,11.193647,143
SHAPE01449,46.15949,11.193416,144
SHAPE01449,46.15927,11.193117,145
SHAPE01449,46.159172,11.192914,146
SHAPE01449,46.159084,11.192689,147
SHAPE01449,46.159016,11.19247,148
SHAPE01449,46.15896,11.19224,149
SHAPE01449,46.15891,11.192,150
SHAPE01449,46.15891,11.192,151
SHAPE01449,46.158863,11.191769,152
SHAPE01449,46.158848,11.191546,153
SHAPE01449,46.15886,11.191328,154
SHAPE01449,46.15888,11.191162,155
SHAPE01449,46.158913,11.191034,156
SHAPE01449,46.159332,11.190122,157
SHAPE01449,46.159473,11.189863,158
SHAPE01449,46.15961,11.189717,159
SHAPE01449,46.159687,11.189638,160
SHAPE01449,46.159824,11.189541,161
SHAPE01449,46.159866,11.189512,162
SHAPE01449,46.159992,11.189342,163
SHAPE01449,46.16005,11.189221,164
SHAPE01449,46.160095,11.189084,165
SHAPE01449,46.160133,11.188912,166
SHAPE01449,46.160152,11.188699,167
SHAPE01449,46.160168,11.188424,168
SHAPE01449,46.160175,11.18819,169
SHAPE01449,46.160194,11.188077,170
SHAPE01449,46.160213,11.187997,171
SHAPE01449,46.160255,11.187892,172
SHAPE01449,46.160255,11.187892,173
SHAPE01449,46.16031,11.187756,174
SHAPE01449,46.160404,11.187578,175
SHAPE01449,46.160458,11.187487,176
SHAPE01449,46.160564,11.187312,177
SHAPE01449,46.160667,11.18712,178
SHAPE01449,46.16073,11.187031,179
SHAPE01449,46.160767,11.186972,180
SHAPE01449,46.160816,11.186918,181
SHAPE01449,46.160946,11.186737,182
SHAPE01449,46.16121,11.186392,183
SHAPE01449,46.161255,11.186304,184
SHAPE01449,46.161278,11.1862,185
SHAPE01449,46.161335,11.18574,186
SHAPE01449,46.161415,11.185033,187
SHAPE01449,46.161457,11.184837,188
SHAPE01449,46.161522,11.184659,189
SHAPE01449,46.161617,11.184491,190
SHAPE01449,46.16173,11.184333,191
SHAPE01449,46.16185,11.184212,192
SHAPE01449,46.162006,11.184101,193
SHAPE01449,46.162407,11.183917,194
SHAPE01449,46.162838,11.183797,195
SHAPE01449,46.162956,11.183746,196
SHAPE01449,46.163204,11.183588,197
SHAPE01449,46.163467,11.183406,198
SHAPE01449,46.163548,11.183369,199
SHAPE01449,46.16377,11.183311,200
SHAPE01449,46.163982,11.183259,201
SHAPE01449,46.164135,11.183179,202
SHAPE01449,46.166035,11.18197,203
SHAPE01449,46.16609,11.181913,204
SHAPE01449,46.166157,11.181828,205
SHAPE01449,46.166218,11.181733,206
SHAPE01449,46.166286,11.181614,207
SHAPE01449,46.16637,11.181453,208
SHAPE01449,46.166637,11.180956,209
SHAPE01449,46.166695,11.180842,210
SHAPE01449,46.167233,11.179832,211
SHAPE01449,46.167297,11.179691,212
SHAPE01449,46.167336,11.179552,213
SHAPE01449,46.167347,11.179435,214
SHAPE01449,46.167343,11.179301,215
SHAPE01449,46.167324,11.179161,216
SHAPE01449,46.167297,11.179056,217
SHAPE01449,46.16725,11.178945,218
SHAPE01449,46.1672,11.178861,219
SHAPE01449,46.167114,11.178781,220
SHAPE01449,46.167007,11.178727,221
SHAPE01449,46.166897,11.178711,222
SHAPE01449,46.166782,11.178737,223
SHAPE01449,46.16667,11.178799,224
SHAPE01449,46.16617,11.179274,225
SHAPE01449,46.16583,11.179531,226
SHAPE01449,46.165657,11.179626,227
SHAPE01449,46.165493,11.179698,228
SHAPE01449,46.16533,11.179767,229
SHAPE01449,46.164692,11.179921,230
SHAPE01449,46.16375,11.180069,231
SHAPE01449,46.163452,11.180075,232
SHAPE01449,46.163147,11.180011,233
SHAPE01449,46.162506,11.179814,234
SHAPE01449,46.16168,11.179559,235
SHAPE01449,46.16156,11.179482,236
SHAPE01449,46.16144,11.17938,237
SHAPE01449,46.161293,11.179231,238
SHAPE01449,46.161163,11.179052,239
SHAPE01449,46.161053,11.178872,240
SHAPE01449,46.16092,11.178556,241
SHAPE01449,46.160397,11.17734,242
SHAPE01449,46.16014,11.17675,243
SHAPE01449,46.16009,11.176605,244
SHAPE01449,46.16007,11.176474,245
SHAPE01449,46.16007,11.176304,246
SHAPE01449,46.1601,11.17616,247
SHAPE01449,46.160717,11.174396,248
SHAPE01449,46.16075,11.174215,249
SHAPE01449,46.16076,11.174032,250
SHAPE01449,46.16072,11.173797,251
SHAPE01449,46.160664,11.173613,252
SHAPE01449,46.160545,11.173409,253
SHAPE01449,46.160255,11.173079,254
SHAPE01449,46.160164,11.172936,255
SHAPE01449,46.160114,11.172805,256
SHAPE01449,46.16007,11.172674,257
SHAPE01449,46.160007,11.172394,258
SHAPE01449,46.159985,11.172221,259
SHAPE01449,46.15997,11.172084,260
SHAPE01449,46.159817,11.171427,261
SHAPE01449,46.159748,11.171165,262
SHAPE01449,46.159653,11.170843,263
SHAPE01449,46.159653,11.170843,264
SHAPE01449,46.159565,11.170538,265
SHAPE01449,46.159473,11.170283,266
SHAPE01449,46.15938,11.170099,267
SHAPE01449,46.1591,11.169546,268
SHAPE01449,46.15902,11.169391,269
SHAPE01449,46.158928,11.169205,270
SHAPE01449,46.158726,11.168792,271
SHAPE01449,46.158604,11.16847,272
SHAPE01449,46.15855,11.168273,273
SHAPE01449,46.158306,11.167274,274
SHAPE01449,46.15771,11.165582,275
SHAPE01449,46.157635,11.165107,276
SHAPE01449,46.15731,11.163836,277
SHAPE01449,46.15724,11.163638,278
SHAPE01449,46.157074,11.163382,279
SHAPE01449,46.156937,11.163132,280
SHAPE01449,46.156853,11.162916,281
SHAPE01449,46.156788,11.162668,282
SHAPE01449,46.15673,11.162408,283
SHAPE01449,46.156685,11.162333,284
SHAPE01449,46.15656,11.162271,285
SHAPE01449,46.15645,11.161979,286
SHAPE01449,46.155987,11.160646,287
SHAPE01449,46.155987,11.160646,288
SHAPE01449,46.155888,11.160362,289
SHAPE01449,46.15554,11.15937,290
SHAPE01449,46.155434,11.15906,291
SHAPE01449,46.15534,11.15872,292
SHAPE01449,46.155308,11.15846,293
SHAPE01449,46.155296,11.158182,294
SHAPE01449,46.15534,11.157818,295
SHAPE01449,46.155453,11.157263,296
SHAPE01449,46.155464,11.157091,297
SHAPE01449,46.155464,11.156937,298
SHAPE01449,46.15545,11.156723,299
SHAPE01449,46.155407,11.15652,300
SHAPE01449,46.15534,11.156314,301
SHAPE01449,46.155334,11.156302,302
SHAPE01449,46.155334,11.156302,303
SHAPE01449,46.15523,11.156083,304
SHAPE01449,46.155052,11.155772,305
SHAPE01449,46.154823,11.155381,306
SHAPE01449,46.15475,11.155232,307
SHAPE01449,46.1547,11.155072,308
SHAPE01449,46.154644,11.154902,309
SHAPE01449,46.15462,11.154681,310
SHAPE01449,46.154617,11.154639,311
SHAPE01449,46.15463,11.1545,312
SHAPE01449,46.154667,11.154371,313
SHAPE01449,46.154747,11.154256,314
SHAPE01449,46.154846,11.154213,315
SHAPE01449,46.155014,11.154178,316
SHAPE01449,46.155148,11.154119,317
SHAPE01449,46.15526,11.15405,318
SHAPE01449,46.155476,11.153837,319
SHAPE01449,46.155643,11.153659,320
SHAPE01449,46.15577,11.153487,321
SHAPE01449,46.155846,11.153324,322
SHAPE01449,46.155983,11.153315,323
SHAPE01449,46.156193,11.153264,324
SHAPE01449,46.15633,11.15323,325
SHAPE01449,46.156437,11.153202,326
SHAPE01449,46.156662,11.153151,327
SHAPE01449,46.15669,11.153144,328
SHAPE01449,46.1567,11.153139,329
SHAPE01449,46.156834,11.153084,330
SHAPE01449,46.15697,11.152966,331
SHAPE01449,46.157078,11.152807,332
SHAPE01449,46.15709,11.15278,333
SHAPE01449,46.15709,11.15278,334
SHAPE01449,46.157158,11.152623,335
SHAPE01449,46.157192,11.152493,336
SHAPE01449,46.1572,11.152332,337
SHAPE01449,46.157173,11.151649,338
SHAPE01449,46.15723,11.151577,339
SHAPE01449,46.15728,11.151513,340
SHAPE01449,46.15802,11.151299,341
SHAPE01449,46.158253,11.151337,342
SHAPE01449,46.158695,11.151593,343
SHAPE01449,46.158875,11.151699,344
SHAPE01449,46.158905,11.151753,345
SHAPE01449,46.15895,11.151916,346
SHAPE01449,46.159027,11.151996,347
SHAPE01449,46.1591,11.151992,348
SHAPE01449,46.159195,11.151921,349
SHAPE01449,46.15939,11.15204,350
SHAPE01449,46.159454,11.152116,351
SHAPE01449,46.15951,11.152229,352
SHAPE01449,46.159676,11.152774,353
SHAPE01449,46.159454,11.151393,354
SHAPE01449,46.15938,11.151027,355
SHAPE01449,46.15935,11.150886,356
SHAPE01449,46.159286,11.150676,357
SHAPE01449,46.159134,11.150391,358
SHAPE01449,46.15852,11.149564,359
SHAPE01449,46.158436,11.149434,360
SHAPE01449,46.158386,11.149313,361
SHAPE01449,46.158188,11.148732,362
SHAPE01449,46.15817,11.1486,363
SHAPE01449,46.158165,11.148438,364
SHAPE01449,46.158226,11.147904,365
SHAPE01449,46.158226,11.147778,366
SHAPE01449,46.158203,11.147682,367
SHAPE01449,46.158146,11.147526,368
SHAPE01449,46.15806,11.147369,369
SHAPE01449,46.15781,11.146947,370
SHAPE01449,46.157578,11.146593,371
SHAPE01449,46.157146,11.145979,372
SHAPE01449,46.15703,11.145826,373
SHAPE01449,46.15696,11.145757,374
SHAPE01449,46.156494,11.145398,375
SHAPE01449,46.156242,11.14518,376
SHAPE01449,46.155743,11.144683,377
SHAPE01449,46.155315,11.144249,378
SHAPE01449,46.15526,11.144137,379
SHAPE01449,46.15521,11.143989,380
SHAPE01449,46.154713,11.141741,381
SHAPE01449,46.154655,11.141525,382
SHAPE01449,46.154583,11.141327,383
SHAPE01449,46.154514,11.141189,384
SHAPE01449,46.15445,11.141087,385
SHAPE01449,46.15438,11.141011,386
SHAPE01449,46.153732,11.140443,387
SHAPE01449,46.15367,11.140354,388
SHAPE01449,46.15363,11.140195,389
SHAPE01449,46.15357,11.139767,390
SHAPE01449,46.15356,11.139701,391
SHAPE01449,46.153557,11.139489,392
SHAPE01449,46.153576,11.139332,393
SHAPE01449,46.153618,11.13917,394
SHAPE01449,46.15385,11.138699,395
SHAPE01449,46.154102,11.138231,396
SHAPE01449,46.154133,11.138179,397
SHAPE01449,46.15415,11.138153,398
SHAPE01449,46.154163,11.138133,399
SHAPE01449,46.15425,11.137986,400
SHAPE01449,46.15436,11.137807,401
SHAPE01449,46.154495,11.137546,402
SHAPE01449,46.15452,11.137458,403
SHAPE01449,46.15453,11.137369,404
SHAPE01449,46.154526,11.137234,405
SHAPE01449,46.154522,11.137208,406
SHAPE01449,46.154522,11.137208,407
SHAPE01449,46.1545,11.137058,408
SHAPE01449,46.1544,11.136435,409
SHAPE01449,46.154358,11.136159,410
SHAPE01449,46.15428,11.135883,411
SHAPE01449,46.154118,11.135555,412
SHAPE01449,46.153362,11.134377,413
SHAPE01449,46.152615,11.132743,414
SHAPE01449,46.15254,11.132591,415
SHAPE01449,46.15246,11.132455,416
SHAPE01449,46.15195,11.131784,417
SHAPE01449,46.151867,11.131634,418
SHAPE01449,46.15154,11.130875,419
SHAPE01449,46.151497,11.130721,420
SHAPE01449,46.151466,11.130508,421
SHAPE01449,46.15143,11.129979,422
SHAPE01449,46.1514,11.129724,423
SHAPE01449,46.151352,11.129483,424
SHAPE01449,46.150764,11.127014,425
SHAPE01449,46.150692,11.126669,426
SHAPE01449,46.15053,11.12573,427
SHAPE01449,46.15053,11.12573,428
SHAPE01449,46.150414,11.125054,429
SHAPE01449,46.15023,11.123983,430
SHAPE01449,46.1502,11.12383,431
SHAPE01449,46.150158,11.123697,432
SHAPE01449,46.150097,11.123556,433
SHAPE01449,46.149902,11.123188,434
SHAPE01449,46.14969,11.122849,435
SHAPE01449,46.149525,11.122557,436
SHAPE01449,46.149456,11.122396,437
SHAPE01449,46.14938,11.122168,438
SHAPE01449,46.149105,11.121244,439
SHAPE01449,46.14908,11.121146,440
SHAPE01449,46.14888,11.120507,441
SHAPE01449,46.14883,11.120378,442
SHAPE01449,46.148743,11.120216,443
SHAPE01449,46.14864,11.120077,444
SHAPE01449,46.148544,11.119994,445
SHAPE01449,46.14804,11.119698,446
SHAPE01449,46.14787,11.119552,447
SHAPE01449,46.14694,11.118585,448
SHAPE01449,46.146828,11.118504,449
SHAPE01449,46.146717,11.118449,450
SHAPE01449,46.1455,11.118001,451
SHAPE01449,46.145363,11.117981,452
SHAPE01449,46.145256,11.11801,453
SHAPE01449,46.145184,11.118078,454
SHAPE01449,46.145123,11.118173,455
SHAPE01449,46.14508,11.118296,456
SHAPE01449,46.145077,11.118417,457
SHAPE01449,46.145107,11.118518,458
SHAPE01449,46.145157,11.118617,459
SHAPE01449,46.14523,11.118673,460
SHAPE01449,46.14533,11.118699,461
SHAPE01449,46.145527,11.118669,462
SHAPE01449,46.145588,11.118671,463
SHAPE01449,46.145626,11.11873,464
SHAPE01449,46.145634,11.118799,465
SHAPE01449,46.14561,11.118849,466
SHAPE01449,46.145573,11.118866,467
SHAPE01449,46.145176,11.118945,468
SHAPE01449,46.14508,11.11893,469
SHAPE01449,46.14388,11.118511,470
SHAPE01449,46.14388,11.118511,471
SHAPE01449,46.142918,11.118196,472
SHAPE01449,46.142586,11.117949,473
SHAPE01449,46.142326,11.117753,474
SHAPE01449,46.142235,11.117665,475
SHAPE01449,46.14208,11.117317,476
SHAPE01449,46.14195,11.117035,477
SHAPE01449,46.14169,11.116552,478
SHAPE01449,46.14168,11.116518,479
SHAPE01449,46.141678,11.116429,480
SHAPE01449,46.14169,11.116325,481
SHAPE01449,46.141758,11.116065,482
SHAPE01449,46.141853,11.115829,483
SHAPE01449,46.14192,11.115744,484
SHAPE01449,46.142258,11.115449,485
SHAPE01449,46.14236,11.115385,486
SHAPE01449,46.14249,11.115334,487
SHAPE01449,46.142765,11.115265,488
SHAPE01449,46.143044,11.115172,489
SHAPE01449,46.143353,11.114992,490
SHAPE01449,46.143433,11.114962,491
SHAPE01449,46.14371,11.114926,492
SHAPE01449,46.14378,11.114907,493
SHAPE01449,46.14382,11.11485,494
SHAPE01449,46.143845,11.114785,495
SHAPE01449,46.143837,11.1147,496
SHAPE01449,46.143803,11.114629,497
SHAPE01449,46.143764,11.114589,498
SHAPE01449,46.143715,11.114584,499
SHAPE01449,46.143642,11.114614,500
SHAPE01449,46.143486,11.114737,501
SHAPE01449,46.143356,11.11479,502
SHAPE01449,46.143005,11.114914,503
SHAPE01449,46.142735,11.114937,504
SHAPE01449,46.142227,11.114946,505
SHAPE01449,46.14183,11.114945,506
SHAPE01449,46.14134,11.115142,507
SHAPE01449,46.141033,11.115276,508
SHAPE01449,46.140762,11.115465,509
SHAPE01449,46.1407,11.115494,510
SHAPE01449,46.140625,11.115494,511
SHAPE01449,46.140594,11.115469,512
SHAPE01449,46.140564,11.115428,513
SHAPE01449,46.14054,11.115329,514
SHAPE01449,46.140556,11.115221,515
SHAPE01449,46.140594,11.115168,516
SHAPE01449,46.14064,11.115141,517
SHAPE01449,46.14078,11.115138,518
SHAPE01449,46.14099,11.115096,519
SHAPE01449,46.14144,11.114854,520
SHAPE01449,46.1416,11.114739,521
SHAPE01449,46.14187,11.114544,522
SHAPE01449,46.14195,11.114451,523
SHAPE01449,46.14195,11.114451,524
SHAPE01449,46.14198,11.114417,525
SHAPE01449,46.142906,11.112992,526
SHAPE01449,46.143097,11.112844,527
SHAPE01449,46.14329,11.112759,528
SHAPE01449,46.143456,11.112716,529
SHAPE01449,46.143585,11.112682,530
SHAPE01449,46.143627,11.112672,531
SHAPE01449,46.14379,11.112628,532
SHAPE01449,46.143883,11.112606,533
SHAPE01449,46.14392,11.112596,534
SHAPE01449,46.14392,11.112596,535
SHAPE01449,46.14422,11.112513,536
SHAPE01449,46.144276,11.112497,537
SHAPE01449,46.144497,11.112435,538
SHAPE01449,46.14472,11.11232,539
SHAPE01449,46.14483,11.112207,540
SHAPE01449,46.145,11.111928,541
SHAPE01449,46.145123,11.111653,542
SHAPE01449,46.145477,11.110877,543
SHAPE01449,46.14551,11.110735,544
SHAPE01449,46.145515,11.110604,545
SHAPE01449,46.14551,11.110475,546
SHAPE01449,46.145485,11.110345,547
SHAPE01449,46.145447,11.110239,548
SHAPE01449,46.14536,11.110096,549
SHAPE01449,46.145206,11.109963,550
SHAPE01449,46.14496,11.109797,551
SHAPE01449,46.144478,11.109472,552
SHAPE01449,46.14423,11.109321,553
SHAPE01449,46.143997,11.109091,554
SHAPE01449,46.14385,11.10893,555
SHAPE01449,46.14371,11.108719,556
SHAPE01449,46.143612,11.108509,557
SHAPE01449,46.1436,11.108468,558
SHAPE01449,46.14354,11.108292,559
SHAPE01449,46.14346,11.107885,560
SHAPE01449,46.143433,11.107656,561
SHAPE01449,46.143406,11.107471,562
SHAPE01449,46.143375,11.107271,563
SHAPE01449,46.143364,11.107212,564
SHAPE01449,46.143116,11.105732,565
SHAPE01449,46.143044,11.105475,566
SHAPE01449,46.142925,11.105242,567
SHAPE01449,46.142765,11.105051,568
SHAPE01449,46.142746,11.105031,569
SHAPE01449,46.142746,11.105031,570
SHAPE01449,46.142654,11.104939,571
SHAPE01449,46.14263,11.104918,572
SHAPE01449,46.142376,11.104678,573
SHAPE01449,46.14231,11.104561,574
SHAPE01449,46.14229,11.10452,575
SHAPE01449,46.14223,11.104426,576
SHAPE01449,46.142227,11.104384,577
SHAPE01449,46.142212,11.10434,578
SHAPE01449,46.1422,11.1043,579
SHAPE01449,46.14217,11.104279,580
SHAPE01449,46.142143,11.10427,581
SHAPE01449,46.142113,11.104271,582
SHAPE01449,46.142082,11.104284,583
SHAPE01449,46.14206,11.104304,584
SHAPE01449,46.142036,11.104328,585
SHAPE01449,46.142006,11.104366,586
SHAPE01449,46.141968,11.104403,587
SHAPE01449,46.14195,11.104422,588
SHAPE01449,46.14192,11.10444,589
SHAPE01449,46.14189,11.104452,590
SHAPE01449,46.141853,11.104466,591
SHAPE01449,46.14182,11.104478,592
SHAPE01449,46.14179,11.104499,593
SHAPE01449,46.141766,11.104531,594
SHAPE01449,46.141754,11.104567,595
SHAPE01449,46.141754,11.104598,596
SHAPE01449,46.141758,11.104658,597
SHAPE01449,46.14177,11.104697,598
SHAPE01449,46.141785,11.104731,599
SHAPE01449,46.141804,11.10476,600
SHAPE01449,46.14181,11.104856,601
SHAPE01449,46.14181,11.104939,602
SHAPE01449,46.1418,11.10507,603
SHAPE01449,46.141575,11.105628,604
SHAPE01449,46.14136,11.106147,605
SHAPE01449,46.14125,11.106438,606
SHAPE01449,46.141064,11.106894,607
SHAPE01449,46.141026,11.106977,608
SHAPE01449,46.140987,11.107063,609
SHAPE01449,46.140953,11.10714,610
SHAPE01449,46.140884,11.107278,611
SHAPE01449,46.140812,11.107411,612
SHAPE01449,46.1407,11.107591,613
SHAPE01449,46.140575,11.107749,614
SHAPE01449,46.140312,11.108015,615
SHAPE01449,46.139973,11.108248,616
SHAPE01449,46.13982,11.108335,617
SHAPE01449,46.1396,11.108462,618
SHAPE01449,46.139248,11.108622,619
SHAPE01449,46.138905,11.108781,620
SHAPE01449,46.138786,11.108837,621
SHAPE01449,46.138702,11.108876,622
SHAPE01449,46.138348,11.109036,623
SHAPE01449,46.1383,11.109058,624
SHAPE01449,46.138256,11.109079,625
SHAPE01449,46.138123,11.109044,626
SHAPE01449,46.138042,11.108987,627
SHAPE01449,46.138016,11.108955,628
SHAPE01449,46.137985,11.108937,629
SHAPE01449,46.13795,11.108934,630
SHAPE01449,46.137917,11.108948,631
SHAPE01449,46.13789,11.108975,632
SHAPE01449,46.13787,11.109015,633
SHAPE01449,46.137863,11.109057,634
SHAPE01449,46.13786,11.109101,635
SHAPE01449,46.13787,11.109141,636
SHAPE01449,46.13781,11.10923,637
SHAPE01449,46.137737,11.109324,638
SHAPE01449,46.137634,11.109385,639
SHAPE01449,46.13708,11.10966,640
SHAPE01449,46.13708,11.10966,641
SHAPE01449,46.13693,11.109735,642
SHAPE01449,46.13599,11.110202,643
SHAPE01449,46.135914,11.110237,644
SHAPE01449,46.135853,11.110266,645
SHAPE01449,46.134876,11.11075,646
SHAPE01449,46.134823,11.110775,647
SHAPE01449,46.134792,11.110787,648
SHAPE01449,46.13434,11.110912,649
SHAPE01449,46.134247,11.110938,650
SHAPE01449,46.13416,11.110944,651
SHAPE01449,46.134,11.110954,652
SHAPE01449,46.133717,11.110973,653
SHAPE01449,46.13305,11.110945,654
SHAPE01449,46.132824,11.110935,655
SHAPE01449,46.132248,11.110717,656
SHAPE01449,46.131355,11.110378,657
SHAPE01449,46.130882,11.110199,658
SHAPE01449,46.128967,11.109471,659
SHAPE01449,46.126717,11.108059,660
SHAPE01449,46.126045,11.107722,661
SHAPE01449,46.125954,11.107683,662
SHAPE01449,46.125954,11.107683,663
SHAPE01449,46.125763,11.107602,664
SHAPE01449,46.12566,11.107566,665
SHAPE01449,46.12267,11.106641,666
SHAPE01449,46.1211,11.106124,667
SHAPE01449,46.120354,11.105941,668
SHAPE01449,46.120354,11.105941,669
SHAPE01449,46.120304,11.105928,670
SHAPE01449,46.119946,11.105902,671
SHAPE01449,46.119568,11.105924,672
SHAPE01449,46.11913,11.105963,673
SHAPE01449,46.1187,11.10601,674
SHAPE01449,46.11857,11.106024,675
SHAPE01449,46.118458,11.10604,676
SHAPE01449,46.118202,11.106066,677
SHAPE01449,46.116627,11.106248,678
SHAPE01449,46.116524,11.106257,679
SHAPE01449,46.116447,11.106265,680
SHAPE01449,46.116314,11.106278,681
SHAPE01449,46.116264,11.106282,682
SHAPE01449,46.115597,11.106347,683
SHAPE01449,46.114822,11.106446,684
SHAPE01449,46.11454,11.10654,685
SHAPE01449,46.114468,11.106534,686
SHAPE01449,46.11438,11.10651,687
SHAPE01449,46.114326,11.106434,688
SHAPE01449,46.11425,11.106366,689
SHAPE01449,46.11419,11.106342,690
SHAPE01449,46.114124,11.106334,691
SHAPE01449,46.11404,11.106338,692
SHAPE01449,46.11396,11.106353,693
SHAPE01449,46.11389,11.106372,694
SHAPE01449,46.113827,11.106409,695
SHAPE01449,46.113773,11.106477,696
SHAPE01449,46.113724,11.106563,697
SHAPE01449,46.1137,11.106633,698
SHAPE01449,46.11369,11.106708,699
SHAPE01449,46.113644,11.106773,700
SHAPE01449,46.113583,11.106839,701
SHAPE01449,46.113117,11.107004,702
SHAPE01449,46.112526,11.107201,703
SHAPE01449,46.112125,11.10734,704
SHAPE01449,46.111725,11.10748,705
SHAPE01449,46.110424,11.107915,706
SHAPE01449,46.108387,11.108619,707
SHAPE01449,46.108387,11.108619,708
SHAPE01449,46.105457,11.109632,709
SHAPE01449,46.105343,11.109639,710
SHAPE01449,46.10527,11.10961,711
SHAPE01449,46.105213,11.109562,712
SHAPE01449,46.105186,11.109464,713
SHAPE01449,46.105194,11.109248,714
SHAPE01449,46.105083,11.109473,715
SHAPE01449,46.104984,11.109636,716
SHAPE01449,46.104813,11.109787,717
SHAPE01449,46.104618,11.10992,718
SHAPE01449,46.104427,11.109978,719
SHAPE01449,46.104156,11.110071,720
SHAPE01449,46.10321,11.110394,721
SHAPE01449,46.10315,11.110417,722
SHAPE01449,46.103065,11.110449,723
SHAPE01449,46.10268,11.110578,724
SHAPE01449,46.10268,11.110578,725
SHAPE01449,46.102295,11.110707,726
SHAPE01449,46.101624,11.110929,727
SHAPE01449,46.10103,11.111122,728
SHAPE01449,46.100807,11.111197,729
SHAPE01449,46.100723,11.111226,730
SHAPE01449,46.100086,11.111444,731
SHAPE01449,46.099426,11.11167,732
SHAPE01449,46.099365,11.111691,733
SHAPE01449,46.098648,11.111935,734
SHAPE01449,46.098576,11.111955,735
SHAPE01449,46.098347,11.112037,736
SHAPE01449,46.098152,11.112102,737
SHAPE01449,46.09769,11.112184,738
SHAPE01449,46.09755,11.112174,739
SHAPE01449,46.097385,11.112114,740
SHAPE01449,46.097244,11.112003,741
SHAPE01449,46.097122,11.111895,742
SHAPE01449,46.09694,11.111722,743
SHAPE01449,46.096745,11.111482,744
SHAPE01449,46.0965,11.111318,745
SHAPE01449,46.09625,11.111251,746
SHAPE01449,46.09599,11.111256,747
SHAPE01449,46.095795,11.111313,748
SHAPE01449,46.095715,11.111514,749
SHAPE01449,46.09562,11.111588,750
SHAPE01449,46.095493,11.111775,751
SHAPE01449,46.095432,11.111888,752
SHAPE01449,46.095325,11.112167,753
SHAPE01449,46.095222,11.112622,754
SHAPE01449,46.095123,11.112966,755
SHAPE01449,46.094917,11.113306,756
SHAPE01449,46.0947,11.113475,757
SHAPE01449,46.094402,11.113715,758
SHAPE01449,46.094387,11.113724,759
SHAPE01449,46.09374,11.114085,760
SHAPE01449,46.09306,11.114463,761
SHAPE01449,46.09301,11.114488,762
SHAPE01449,46.09295,11.114509,763
SHAPE01449,46.092922,11.114492,764
SHAPE01449,46.092896,11.114484,765
SHAPE01449,46.092846,11.11447,766
SHAPE01449,46.092773,11.114492,767
SHAPE01449,46.09272,11.114517,768
SHAPE01449,46.092674,11.114537,769
SHAPE01449,46.092648,11.114549,770
SHAPE01449,46.092587,11.114592,771
SHAPE01449,46.092514,11.114664,772
SHAPE01449,46.092464,11.114757,773
SHAPE01449,46.092438,11.114828,774
SHAPE01449,46.092365,11.114885,775
SHAPE01449,46.09223,11.114962,776
SHAPE01449,46.091927,11.115133,777
SHAPE01449,46.091877,11.115163,778
SHAPE01449,46.091816,11.115198,779
SHAPE01449,46.09145,11.11541,780
SHAPE01449,46.09145,11.11541,781
SHAPE01449,46.091236,11.115533,782
SHAPE01449,46.091057,11.115637,783
SHAPE01449,46.090607,11.115906,784
SHAPE01449,46.089905,11.116313,785
SHAPE01449,46.089825,11.11636,786
SHAPE01449,46.088703,11.11701,787
SHAPE01449,46.0883,11.117244,788
SHAPE01449,46.08821,11.117289,789
SHAPE01449,46.08802,11.117397,790
SHAPE01449,46.087135,11.117899,791
SHAPE01449,46.086246,11.118404,792
SHAPE01449,46.086014,11.118535,793
SHAPE01449,46.085903,11.118563,794
SHAPE01449,46.085823,11.118551,795
SHAPE01449,46.08569,11.118513,796
SHAPE01449,46.085617,11.118469,797
SHAPE01449,46.08556,11.118459,798
SHAPE01449,46.0855,11.118467,799
SHAPE01449,46.085445,11.118496,800
SHAPE01449,46.085396,11.118544,801
SHAPE01449,46.085354,11.118606,802
SHAPE01449,46.08533,11.118658,803
SHAPE01449,46.085316,11.118715,804
SHAPE01449,46.085278,11.118832,805
SHAPE01449,46.085224,11.118931,806
SHAPE01449,46.085155,11.119031,807
SHAPE01449,46.085056,11.119098,808
SHAPE01449,46.08502,11.119121,809
SHAPE01449,46.084946,11.119163,810
SHAPE01449,46.084507,11.119416,811
SHAPE01449,46.084343,11.119511,812
SHAPE01449,46.084324,11.119521,813
SHAPE01449,46.084084,11.11966,814
SHAPE01449,46.084026,11.119695,815
SHAPE01449,46.084026,11.119695,816
SHAPE01449,46.08401,11.119703,817
SHAPE01449,46.08393,11.119751,818
SHAPE01449,46.083603,11.120057,819
SHAPE01449,46.083454,11.120136,820
SHAPE01449,46.08342,11.120158,821
SHAPE01449,46.083153,11.120309,822
SHAPE01449,46.083107,11.120335,823
SHAPE01449,46.08302,11.120384,824
SHAPE01449,46.082905,11.120446,825
SHAPE01449,46.082844,11.120481,826
SHAPE01449,46.082493,11.120674,827
SHAPE01449,46.082428,11.120715,828
SHAPE01449,46.08162,11.12117,829
SHAPE01449,46.081554,11.121204,830
SHAPE01449,46.08106,11.121489,831
SHAPE01449,46.080845,11.12161,832
SHAPE01449,46.080444,11.121839,833
SHAPE01449,46.080265,11.121942,834
SHAPE01449,46.08016,11.122001,835
SHAPE01449,46.080116,11.122025,836
SHAPE01449,46.079838,11.122181,837
SHAPE01449,46.079746,11.122234,838
SHAPE01449,46.079403,11.122412,839
SHAPE01449,46.079197,11.122529,840
SHAPE01449,46.07917,11.122545,841
SHAPE01449,46.07877,11.122774,842
SHAPE01449,46.078613,11.122864,843
SHAPE01449,46.078533,11.122909,844
SHAPE01449,46.078423,11.122972,845
SHAPE01449,46.078102,11.12315,846
SHAPE01449,46.07764,11.123407,847
SHAPE01449,46.077263,11.123611,848
SHAPE01449,46.077217,11.123587,849
SHAPE01449,46.077114,11.123534,850
SHAPE01449,46.07708,11.123509,851
SHAPE01449,46.07683,11.123345,852
SHAPE01449,46.0765,11.123117,853
SHAPE01449,46.076447,11.123086,854
SHAPE01449,46.076145,11.122907,855
SHAPE01449,46.076023,11.122827,856
SHAPE01449,46.075813,11.122672,857
SHAPE01449,46.07578,11.122644,858
SHAPE01449,46.075745,11.12262,859
SHAPE01449,46.075577,11.122502,860
SHAPE01449,46.075554,11.122487,861
SHAPE01449,46.075436,11.122408,862
SHAPE01449,46.075436,11.122408,863
SHAPE01449,46.075127,11.122206,864
SHAPE01449,46.075092,11.122183,865
SHAPE01449,46.075066,11.122166,866
SHAPE01449,46.0748,11.121985,867
SHAPE01449,46.074673,11.121905,868
SHAPE01449,46.074604,11.121856,869
SHAPE01449,46.07395,11.12143,870
SHAPE01449,46.073627,11.121198,871
SHAPE01449,46.073563,11.121148,872
SHAPE01449,46.073547,11.121132,873
SHAPE01449,46.073524,11.121099,874
SHAPE01449,46.073513,11.121058,875
SHAPE01449,46.0735,11.12097,876
SHAPE01449,46.073498,11.120897,877
SHAPE01449,46.073494,11.120835,878
SHAPE01449,46.073475,11.12076,879
SHAPE01449,46.073444,11.120714,880
SHAPE01449,46.073395,11.120672,881
SHAPE01449,46.072792,11.120269,882
SHAPE01449,46.07276,11.120244,883
SHAPE01449,46.07269,11.120191,884
SHAPE01449,46.072582,11.120125,885
SHAPE01449,46.072582,11.120125,886
SHAPE01449,46.072475,11.120068,887
SHAPE01449,46.07237,11.120052,888
SHAPE01449,46.072235,11.120033,889
SHAPE01449,46.07195,11.119844,890
SHAPE01449,46.071877,11.119789,891
SHAPE01449,46.071507,11.119497,892
SHAPE01449,46.071457,11.119494,893
SHAPE01449,46.07112,11.119544,894
SHAPE01449,46.07101,11.119562,895
SHAPE01449,46.07065,11.119629,896
SHAPE01449,46.070553,11.119548,897
SHAPE01449,46.070503,11.119469,898
SHAPE01449,46.070457,11.119332,899
SHAPE01449,46.070248,11.118614,900
SHAPE01451,46.12792,11.061471,1
SHAPE01451,46.127846,11.061368,2
SHAPE01451,46.127834,11.061368,3
SHAPE01451,46.12747,11.061367,4
SHAPE01451,46.12725,11.06135,5
SHAPE01451,46.12704,11.061265,6
SHAPE01451,46.126766,11.061178,7
SHAPE01451,46.12654,11.061157,8
SHAPE01451,46.126328,11.061119,9
SHAPE01451,46.126205,11.061089,10
SHAPE01451,46.125965,11.061017,11
SHAPE01451,46.125824,11.061007,12
SHAPE01451,46.125393,11.060801,13
SHAPE01451,46.125313,11.060788,14
SHAPE01451,46.125057,11.060539,15
SHAPE01451,46.12485,11.060256,16
SHAPE01451,46.124657,11.059968,17
SHAPE01451,46.124485,11.059783,18
SHAPE01451,46.124302,11.059558,19
SHAPE01451,46.124073,11.059201,20
SHAPE01451,46.123566,11.058586,21
SHAPE01451,46.123043,11.058009,22
SHAPE01451,46.12281,11.057687,23
SHAPE01451,46.122566,11.057364,24
SHAPE01451,46.12249,11.057251,25
SHAPE01451,46.12238,11.057079,26
SHAPE01451,46.122272,11.056878,27
SHAPE01451,46.122158,11.056688,28
SHAPE01451,46.121975,11.056488,29
SHAPE01451,46.121834,11.056395,30
SHAPE01451,46.121487,11.056187,31
SHAPE01451,46.121204,11.05615,32
SHAPE01451,46.121056,11.056078,33
SHAPE01451,46.12092,11.055904,34
SHAPE01451,46.120808,11.055706,35
SHAPE01451,46.120716,11.055582,36
SHAPE01451,46.1206,11.055466,37
SHAPE01451,46.120415,11.055326,38
SHAPE01451,46.120064,11.055118,39
SHAPE01451,46.120026,11.055098,40
SHAPE01451,46.119465,11.05496,41
SHAPE01451,46.11907,11.054754,42
SHAPE01451,46.118843,11.054608,43
SHAPE01451,46.118446,11.054346,44
SHAPE01451,46.118206,11.054168,45
SHAPE01451,46.118073,11.054068,46
SHAPE01451,46.11787,11.053879,47
SHAPE01451,46.11773,11.05369,48
SHAPE01451,46.117546,11.053428,49
SHAPE01451,46.11749,11.053347,50
SHAPE01451,46.11732,11.053166,51
SHAPE01451,46.117004,11.052921,52
SHAPE01451,46.116684,11.052643,53
SHAPE01451,46.116493,11.052394,54
SHAPE01451,46.116314,11.052132,55
SHAPE01451,46.115696,11.051244,56
SHAPE01451,46.115345,11.050741,57
SHAPE01451,46.11491,11.050092,58
SHAPE01451,46.113735,11.048474,59
SHAPE01451,46.113518,11.048205,60
SHAPE01451,46.112957,11.047546,61
SHAPE01451,46.112865,11.047441,62
SHAPE01451,46.112484,11.04684,63
SHAPE01451,46.112286,11.046526,64
SHAPE01451,46.11204,11.046139,65
SHAPE01451,46.11204,11.046139,66
SHAPE01451,46.111935,11.045966,67
SHAPE01451,46.111687,11.04557,68
SHAPE01451,46.11153,11.045357,69
SHAPE01451,46.11152,11.045341,70
SHAPE01451,46.111374,11.045205,71
SHAPE01451,46.111324,11.045171,72
SHAPE01451,46.111202,11.045091,73
SHAPE01451,46.110573,11.044673,74
SHAPE01451,46.11029,11.044433,75
SHAPE01451,46.109524,11.043484,76
SHAPE01451,46.10911,11.042985,77
SHAPE01451,46.108994,11.042877,78
SHAPE01451,46.108944,11.042853,79
SHAPE01451,46.108944,11.042853,80
SHAPE01451,46.108894,11.04283,81
SHAPE01451,46.10874,11.042789,82
SHAPE01451,46.10862,11.042756,83
SHAPE01451,46.108543,11.042726,84
SHAPE01451,46.108406,11.042636,85
SHAPE01451,46.108185,11.042343,86
SHAPE01451,46.10806,11.042166,87
SHAPE01451,46.10794,11.041975,88
SHAPE01451,46.10781,11.041673,89
SHAPE01451,46.10767,11.041361,90
SHAPE01451,46.107388,11.040621,91
SHAPE01451,46.107365,11.040519,92
SHAPE01451,46.107346,11.040427,93
SHAPE01451,46.10735,11.04034,94
SHAPE01451,46.107376,11.04024,95
SHAPE01451,46.107464,11.040109,96
SHAPE01451,46.107567,11.039883,97
SHAPE01451,46.107697,11.039335,98
SHAPE01451,46.10772,11.039233,99
SHAPE01451,46.10786,11.038486,100
SHAPE01451,46.108044,11.037472,101
SHAPE01451,46.108097,11.037159,102
SHAPE01451,46.108265,11.036481,103
SHAPE01451,46.10837,11.036485,104
SHAPE01451,46.10842,11.036478,105
SHAPE01451,46.10852,11.036712,106
SHAPE01451,46.10863,11.036851,107
SHAPE01451,46.108795,11.037178,108
SHAPE01451,46.108944,11.037486,109
SHAPE01451,46.108982,11.03758,110
SHAPE01451,46.10904,11.03766,111
SHAPE01451,46.1091,11.037733,112
SHAPE01451,46.10917,11.037789,113
SHAPE01451,46.109215,11.037815,114
SHAPE01451,46.109585,11.037858,115
SHAPE01451,46.109753,11.037922,116
SHAPE01451,46.109837,11.037882,117
SHAPE01451,46.109978,11.037835,118
SHAPE01451,46.110176,11.037793,119
SHAPE01451,46.110207,11.037786,120
SHAPE01451,46.110302,11.037789,121
SHAPE01451,46.11036,11.037803,122
SHAPE01451,46.110405,11.037816,123
SHAPE01451,46.11051,11.037868,124
SHAPE01451,46.110615,11.038008,125
SHAPE01451,46.110695,11.038093,126
SHAPE01451,46.11077,11.038142,127
SHAPE01451,46.110752,11.038254,128
SHAPE01451,46.110752,11.038254,129
SHAPE01451,46.11077,11.038142,130
SHAPE01451,46.110695,11.038093,131
SHAPE01451,46.110615,11.038008,132
SHAPE01451,46.11051,11.037868,133
SHAPE01451,46.110405,11.037816,134
SHAPE01451,46.11036,11.037803,135
SHAPE01451,46.110302,11.037789,136
SHAPE01451,46.110207,11.037786,137
SHAPE01451,46.110176,11.037793,138
SHAPE01451,46.109978,11.037835,139
SHAPE01451,46.109837,11.037882,140
SHAPE01451,46.109753,11.037922,141
SHAPE01451,46.109657,11.037886,142
SHAPE01451,46.109657,11.037886,143
SHAPE01451,46.109585,11.037858,144
SHAPE01451,46.109215,11.037815,145
SHAPE01451,46.10917,11.037789,146
SHAPE01451,46.1091,11.037733,147
SHAPE01451,46.10904,11.03766,148
SHAPE01451,46.108982,11.03758,149
SHAPE01451,46.108944,11.037486,150
SHAPE01451,46.108795,11.037178,151
SHAPE01451,46.10863,11.036851,152
SHAPE01451,46.10852,11.036712,153
SHAPE01451,46.10842,11.036478,154
SHAPE01451,46.10832,11.036206,155
SHAPE01451,46.10828,11.036103,156
SHAPE01451,46.10824,11.035933,157
SHAPE01451,46.10824,11.035933,158
SHAPE01451,46.10821,11.035835,159
SHAPE01451,46.108112,11.035464,160
SHAPE01451,46.108097,11.035366,161
SHAPE01451,46.108067,11.035169,162
SHAPE01451,46.108078,11.034961,163
SHAPE01451,46.10812,11.034781,164
SHAPE01451,46.10819,11.034603,165
SHAPE01451,46.10821,11.034551,166
SHAPE01451,46.108326,11.034307,167
SHAPE01451,46.108406,11.034136,168
SHAPE01451,46.108444,11.03397,169
SHAPE01451,46.10845,11.033894,170
SHAPE01451,46.108448,11.033818,171
SHAPE01451,46.108433,11.033751,172
SHAPE01451,46.108406,11.033678,173
SHAPE01451,46.10837,11.03362,174
SHAPE01451,46.108307,11.033558,175
SHAPE01451,46.10822,11.033518,176
SHAPE01451,46.107853,11.033492,177
SHAPE01451,46.107777,11.03348,178
SHAPE01451,46.107777,11.03348,179
SHAPE01451,46.10747,11.033427,180
SHAPE01451,46.10719,11.033321,181
SHAPE01451,46.10681,11.033105,182
SHAPE01451,46.106564,11.032882,183
SHAPE01451,46.106384,11.032769,184
SHAPE01451,46.10629,11.032541,185
SHAPE01451,46.10611,11.032195,186
SHAPE01451,46.106083,11.032077,187
SHAPE01451,46.106083,11.031962,188
SHAPE01451,46.106182,11.03179,189
SHAPE01451,46.10634,11.031645,190
SHAPE01451,46.106403,11.031481,191
SHAPE01451,46.10648,11.031017,192
SHAPE01451,46.10682,11.029823,193
SHAPE01451,46.106888,11.029437,194
SHAPE01451,46.1069,11.029293,195
SHAPE01451,46.106884,11.029181,196
SHAPE01451,46.10686,11.029101,197
SHAPE01451,46.106777,11.028934,198
SHAPE01451,46.106354,11.028126,199
SHAPE01451,46.10628,11.027981,200
SHAPE01451,46.106224,11.027814,201
SHAPE01451,46.10622,11.027727,202
SHAPE01451,46.106182,11.027146,203
SHAPE01451,46.10616,11.026986,204
SHAPE01451,46.1061,11.02654,205
SHAPE01451,46.1061,11.02654,206
SHAPE01451,46.106075,11.026372,207
SHAPE01451,46.10606,11.026229,208
SHAPE01451,46.10604,11.02616,209
SHAPE01451,46.10602,11.026092,210
SHAPE01451,46.105988,11.026042,211
SHAPE01451,46.105877,11.025887,212
SHAPE01451,46.105576,11.025485,213
SHAPE01451,46.105274,11.025084,214
SHAPE01451,46.10524,11.02506,215
SHAPE01451,46.10507,11.024936,216
SHAPE01451,46.10495,11.024824,217
SHAPE01451,46.10475,11.024607,218
SHAPE01451,46.104603,11.024468,219
SHAPE01451,46.10441,11.024355,220
SHAPE01451,46.104164,11.024294,221
SHAPE01451,46.104084,11.024248,222
SHAPE01451,46.10394,11.024153,223
SHAPE01451,46.10368,11.023947,224
SHAPE01451,46.103523,11.023868,225
SHAPE01451,46.10313,11.023767,226
SHAPE01451,46.102947,11.023666,227
SHAPE01451,46.10265,11.023402,228
SHAPE01451,46.102497,11.023319,229
SHAPE01451,46.102146,11.023157,230
SHAPE01451,46.101772,11.022865,231
SHAPE01451,46.10151,11.022729,232
SHAPE01451,46.101276,11.022645,233
SHAPE01451,46.10114,11.022595,234
SHAPE01451,46.100945,11.022546,235
SHAPE01451,46.100826,11.022528,236
SHAPE01451,46.10075,11.022457,237
SHAPE01451,46.10064,11.022231,238
SHAPE01451,46.10049,11.021917,239
SHAPE01451,46.100376,11.021685,240
SHAPE01451,46.10031,11.021531,241
SHAPE01451,46.10027,11.021358,242
SHAPE01451,46.10019,11.021084,243
SHAPE01451,46.100056,11.020675,244
SHAPE01451,46.09994,11.02041,245
SHAPE01451,46.09977,11.020172,246
SHAPE01451,46.099712,11.020109,247
SHAPE01451,46.099506,11.019889,248
SHAPE01451,46.099403,11.01978,249
SHAPE01451,46.099274,11.019642,250
SHAPE01451,46.09922,11.019588,251
SHAPE01451,46.09903,11.019444,252
SHAPE01451,46.09881,11.019299,253
SHAPE01451,46.09866,11.0192,254
SHAPE01451,46.098537,11.019114,255
SHAPE01451,46.098396,11.019028,256
SHAPE01451,46.098293,11.01899,257
SHAPE01451,46.098293,11.01899,258
SHAPE01451,46.098248,11.018972,259
SHAPE01451,46.098057,11.019012,260
SHAPE01451,46.09779,11.018995,261
SHAPE01451,46.097702,11.018978,262
SHAPE01451,46.09757,11.018831,263
SHAPE01451,46.097466,11.018686,264
SHAPE01451,46.097313,11.018569,265
SHAPE01451,46.097008,11.018352,266
SHAPE01451,46.096844,11.018179,267
SHAPE01451,46.09667,11.01804,268
SHAPE01451,46.09667,11.01804,269
SHAPE01451,46.096844,11.018179,270
SHAPE01451,46.097008,11.018352,271
SHAPE01451,46.097313,11.018569,272
SHAPE01451,46.097466,11.018686,273
SHAPE01451,46.09757,11.018831,274
SHAPE01451,46.097702,11.018978,275
SHAPE01451,46.09779,11.018995,276
SHAPE01451,46.098057,11.019012,277
SHAPE01451,46.098248,11.018972,278
SHAPE01451,46.09824,11.019098,279
SHAPE01451,46.098255,11.019215,280
SHAPE01451,46.09831,11.019353,281
SHAPE01451,46.098366,11.019579,282
SHAPE01451,46.09839,11.019785,283
SHAPE01451,46.09841,11.019967,284
SHAPE01451,46.098473,11.020107,285
SHAPE01451,46.09861,11.020415,286
SHAPE01451,46.09865,11.020556,287
SHAPE01451,46.098763,11.020827,288
SHAPE01451,46.098774,11.020907,289
SHAPE01451,46.098625,11.02115,290
SHAPE01451,46.09858,11.021257,291
SHAPE01451,46.098495,11.021404,292
SHAPE01451,46.09841,11.021546,293
SHAPE01451,46.098408,11.021625,294
SHAPE01451,46.098427,11.021688,295
SHAPE01451,46.098465,11.021742,296
SHAPE01451,46.098515,11.021803,297
SHAPE01451,46.098545,11.02188,298
SHAPE01451,46.098553,11.021946,299
SHAPE01451,46.09855,11.022002,300
SHAPE01451,46.09851,11.022261,301
SHAPE01451,46.09846,11.022436,302
SHAPE01451,46.098408,11.022567,303
SHAPE01451,46.098362,11.022655,304
SHAPE01451,46.098396,11.022708,305
SHAPE01451,46.098396,11.022708,306
SHAPE01451,46.098415,11.022734,307
SHAPE01451,46.098537,11.023127,308
SHAPE01451,46.098644,11.02352,309
SHAPE01451,46.098667,11.023692,310
SHAPE01451,46.098682,11.02387,311
SHAPE01451,46.098705,11.024103,312
SHAPE01451,46.098755,11.024592,313
SHAPE01451,46.09882,11.025363,314
SHAPE01451,46.09885,11.025673,315
SHAPE01451,46.098904,11.025906,316
SHAPE01451,46.099014,11.026352,317
SHAPE01451,46.09909,11.026701,318
SHAPE01451,46.099133,11.026881,319
SHAPE01451,46.099163,11.02705,320
SHAPE01451,46.099174,11.027222,321
SHAPE01451,46.099167,11.027414,322
SHAPE01451,46.099144,11.027795,323
SHAPE01451,46.099117,11.028055,324
SHAPE01451,46.099106,11.028234,325
SHAPE01451,46.099106,11.028402,326
SHAPE01451,46.09913,11.028522,327
SHAPE01451,46.099236,11.02886,328
SHAPE01451,46.099297,11.029082,329
SHAPE01451,46.099476,11.030131,330
SHAPE01451,46.099506,11.030374,331
SHAPE01451,46.099518,11.030663,332
SHAPE01451,46.09949,11.031042,333
SHAPE01451,46.09945,11.031839,334
SHAPE01451,46.099438,11.032089,335
SHAPE01451,46.099426,11.032269,336
SHAPE01451,46.09942,11.032564,337
SHAPE01451,46.09942,11.032598,338
SHAPE01451,46.09942,11.032598,339
SHAPE01451,46.09942,11.032619,340
SHAPE01451,46.099426,11.03297,341
SHAPE01451,46.099472,11.033401,342
SHAPE01451,46.09956,11.033757,343
SHAPE01451,46.099674,11.034069,344
SHAPE01451,46.099773,11.034336,345
SHAPE01451,46.09984,11.034539,346
SHAPE01451,46.09987,11.034729,347
SHAPE01451,46.09986,11.034873,348
SHAPE01451,46.099827,11.035088,349
SHAPE01451,46.09983,11.035266,350
SHAPE01451,46.099876,11.035375,351
SHAPE01451,46.0999,11.035436,352
SHAPE01451,46.099987,11.035631,353
SHAPE01451,46.100075,11.035874,354
SHAPE01451,46.100136,11.036118,355
SHAPE01451,46.1002,11.036303,356
SHAPE01451,46.100292,11.036488,357
SHAPE01451,46.10037,11.036705,358
SHAPE01451,46.10038,11.036854,359
SHAPE01451,46.100372,11.037012,360
SHAPE01451,46.100338,11.037204,361
SHAPE01451,46.100277,11.037557,362
SHAPE01451,46.100243,11.038033,363
SHAPE01451,46.100224,11.038413,364
SHAPE01451,46.100166,11.038757,365
SHAPE01451,46.10013,11.038887,366
SHAPE01451,46.10004,11.039101,367
SHAPE01451,46.099895,11.039403,368
SHAPE01451,46.09979,11.03963,369
SHAPE01451,46.099716,11.039792,370
SHAPE01451,46.09969,11.039906,371
SHAPE01451,46.09969,11.040125,372
SHAPE01451,46.09973,11.040442,373
SHAPE01451,46.099754,11.040723,374
SHAPE01451,46.099747,11.040873,375
SHAPE01451,46.09971,11.041117,376
SHAPE01451,46.09968,11.041205,377
SHAPE01451,46.099586,11.041522,378
SHAPE01451,46.099377,11.042006,379
SHAPE01451,46.09928,11.042214,380
SHAPE01451,46.099163,11.04241,381
SHAPE01451,46.09906,11.042539,382
SHAPE01451,46.09906,11.042539,383
SHAPE01451,46.099022,11.042586,384
SHAPE01451,46.098904,11.042707,385
SHAPE01451,46.098785,11.042733,386
SHAPE01451,46.09851,11.042945,387
SHAPE01451,46.098385,11.043063,388
SHAPE01451,46.098312,11.043223,389
SHAPE01451,46.09829,11.043402,390
SHAPE01451,46.09829,11.043578,391
SHAPE01451,46.098297,11.043763,392
SHAPE01451,46.098278,11.043966,393
SHAPE01451,46.09826,11.044025,394
SHAPE01451,46.098183,11.044167,395
SHAPE01451,46.098,11.044376,396
SHAPE01451,46.097973,11.044405,397
SHAPE01451,46.097904,11.044481,398
SHAPE01451,46.09786,11.044531,399
SHAPE01451,46.097733,11.044721,400
SHAPE01451,46.097733,11.044721,401
SHAPE01451,46.09771,11.044754,402
SHAPE01451,46.097584,11.044982,403
SHAPE01451,46.09754,11.045062,404
SHAPE01451,46.097404,11.045303,405
SHAPE01451,46.097313,11.045448,406
SHAPE01451,46.097042,11.045876,407
SHAPE01451,46.09683,11.046207,408
SHAPE01451,46.096684,11.046481,409
SHAPE01451,46.096565,11.046724,410
SHAPE01451,46.09644,11.046944,411
SHAPE01451,46.096344,11.047017,412
SHAPE01451,46.096245,11.047054,413
SHAPE01451,46.095997,11.04702,414
SHAPE01451,46.09547,11.046943,415
SHAPE01451,46.09472,11.046837,416
SHAPE01451,46.0946,11.046832,417
SHAPE01451,46.0945,11.046835,418
SHAPE01451,46.094063,11.046899,419
SHAPE01451,46.09353,11.046966,420
SHAPE01451,46.093338,11.047053,421
SHAPE01451,46.093185,11.047153,422
SHAPE01451,46.092678,11.047596,423
SHAPE01451,46.09237,11.047912,424
SHAPE01451,46.09217,11.04805,425
SHAPE01451,46.09201,11.048157,426
SHAPE01451,46.09182,11.048244,427
SHAPE01451,46.091618,11.048303,428
SHAPE01451,46.091198,11.048343,429
SHAPE01451,46.09107,11.048352,430
SHAPE01451,46.090504,11.048334,431
SHAPE01451,46.09029,11.048284,432
SHAPE01451,46.089523,11.047895,433
SHAPE01451,46.088997,11.047627,434
SHAPE01451,46.088997,11.047627,435
SHAPE01451,46.088814,11.047516,436
SHAPE01451,46.088566,11.047379,437
SHAPE01451,46.08839,11.047351,438
SHAPE01451,46.08823,11.047359,439
SHAPE01451,46.088123,11.047402,440
SHAPE01451,46.08803,11.04748,441
SHAPE01451,46.087975,11.047553,442
SHAPE01451,46.08793,11.047668,443
SHAPE01451,46.087868,11.047894,444
SHAPE01451,46.08776,11.048471,445
SHAPE01451,46.087654,11.04917,446
SHAPE01451,46.087593,11.049437,447
SHAPE01451,46.08756,11.049591,448
SHAPE01451,46.087505,11.049728,449
SHAPE01451,46.08743,11.049849,450
SHAPE01451,46.087303,11.049917,451
SHAPE01451,46.087177,11.049943,452
SHAPE01451,46.08687,11.049883,453
SHAPE01451,46.08586,11.049526,454
SHAPE01451,46.085754,11.049513,455
SHAPE01451,46.085686,11.049561,456
SHAPE01451,46.085682,11.04966,457
SHAPE01451,46.085747,11.04973,458
SHAPE01451,46.086445,11.050395,459
SHAPE01451,46.08701,11.050769,460
SHAPE01451,46.08773,11.051332,461
SHAPE01451,46.08842,11.051862,462
SHAPE01451,46.090206,11.053212,463
SHAPE01451,46.09123,11.054378,464
SHAPE01451,46.091446,11.054475,465
SHAPE01451,46.09149,11.054535,466
SHAPE01451,46.091503,11.054675,467
SHAPE01451,46.09145,11.054865,468
SHAPE01451,46.09163,11.055227,469
SHAPE01451,46.09195,11.055796,470
SHAPE01451,46.092327,11.056486,471
SHAPE01451,46.09246,11.056797,472
SHAPE01451,46.092495,11.057114,473
SHAPE01451,46.09244,11.057434,474
SHAPE01451,46.092175,11.057959,475
SHAPE01451,46.09165,11.059174,476
SHAPE01451,46.091248,11.060234,477
SHAPE01451,46.090927,11.060819,478
SHAPE01451,46.090668,11.061371,479
SHAPE01451,46.090458,11.061607,480
SHAPE01451,46.09035,11.061761,481
SHAPE01451,46.090088,11.062244,482
SHAPE01451,46.08976,11.062804,483
SHAPE01451,46.08964,11.063057,484
SHAPE01451,46.089546,11.063225,485
SHAPE01451,46.089146,11.063959,486
SHAPE01451,46.08884,11.064502,487
SHAPE01451,46.08884,11.064502,488
SHAPE01451,46.088615,11.064903,489
SHAPE01451,46.08842,11.065279,490
SHAPE01451,46.088394,11.065334,491
SHAPE01451,46.088352,11.065413,492
SHAPE01451,46.08826,11.065581,493
SHAPE01451,46.088184,11.065716,494
SHAPE01451,46.08809,11.06588,495
SHAPE01451,46.088013,11.066043,496
SHAPE01451,46.08795,11.066241,497
SHAPE01451,46.087936,11.066421,498
SHAPE01451,46.087975,11.067387,499
SHAPE01451,46.087997,11.06801,500
SHAPE01451,46.087994,11.068217,501
SHAPE01451,46.087975,11.068393,502
SHAPE01451,46.087925,11.068604,503
SHAPE01451,46.087852,11.068788,504
SHAPE01451,46.087757,11.068976,505
SHAPE01451,46.087418,11.069593,506
SHAPE01451,46.08738,11.069662,507
SHAPE01451,46.087288,11.069957,508
SHAPE01451,46.087223,11.070039,509
SHAPE01451,46.08716,11.070081,510
SHAPE01451,46.087055,11.070068,511
SHAPE01451,46.08699,11.070003,512
SHAPE01451,46.086956,11.06988,513
SHAPE01451,46.086964,11.069674,514
SHAPE01451,46.087025,11.069285,515
SHAPE01451,46.087067,11.069022,516
SHAPE01451,46.087067,11.069022,517
SHAPE01451,46.087166,11.068377,518
SHAPE01451,46.087177,11.06812,519
SHAPE01451,46.087143,11.067871,520
SHAPE01451,46.087086,11.067648,521
SHAPE01451,46.087025,11.067485,522
SHAPE01451,46.086937,11.06735,523
SHAPE01451,46.08659,11.066984,524
SHAPE01451,46.086483,11.066896,525
SHAPE01451,46.086376,11.06684,526
SHAPE01451,46.086308,11.066837,527
SHAPE01451,46.086178,11.066939,528
SHAPE01451,46.086143,11.067055,529
SHAPE01451,46.086143,11.067238,530
SHAPE01451,46.086193,11.067478,531
SHAPE01451,46.0863,11.068019,532
SHAPE01451,46.086315,11.068199,533
SHAPE01451,46.086304,11.068345,534
SHAPE01451,46.08627,11.068481,535
SHAPE01451,46.08624,11.068589,536
SHAPE01451,46.086174,11.068686,537
SHAPE01451,46.086075,11.068819,538
SHAPE01451,46.08599,11.06894,539
SHAPE01451,46.085873,11.068996,540
SHAPE01451,46.08573,11.069004,541
SHAPE01451,46.085686,11.069016,542
SHAPE01451,46.085644,11.069047,543
SHAPE01451,46.085613,11.069095,544
SHAPE01451,46.085598,11.069149,545
SHAPE01451,46.08559,11.069209,546
SHAPE01451,46.085594,11.069268,547
SHAPE01451,46.085606,11.069309,548
SHAPE01451,46.085625,11.069345,549
SHAPE01451,46.085625,11.069435,550
SHAPE01451,46.085598,11.069517,551
SHAPE01451,46.085495,11.069653,552
SHAPE01451,46.085293,11.069913,553
SHAPE01451,46.084892,11.07044,554
SHAPE01451,46.084644,11.070765,555
SHAPE01451,46.08452,11.071004,556
SHAPE01451,46.084484,11.071304,557
SHAPE01451,46.084316,11.07163,558
SHAPE01451,46.084324,11.071744,559
SHAPE01451,46.08419,11.071984,560
SHAPE01451,46.08389,11.072591,561
SHAPE01451,46.081966,11.075062,562
SHAPE01451,46.081696,11.075518,563
SHAPE01451,46.08161,11.075761,564
SHAPE01451,46.08136,11.07673,565
SHAPE01451,46.081234,11.077362,566
SHAPE01451,46.08123,11.077733,567
SHAPE01451,46.0813,11.078156,568
SHAPE01451,46.081364,11.078458,569
SHAPE01451,46.081375,11.078652,570
SHAPE01451,46.081375,11.078922,571
SHAPE01451,46.081375,11.079616,572
SHAPE01451,46.08134,11.079967,573
SHAPE01451,46.081257,11.080504,574
SHAPE01451,46.081223,11.081689,575
SHAPE01451,46.081173,11.082077,576
SHAPE01451,46.080975,11.082723,577
SHAPE01451,46.08087,11.08304,578
SHAPE01451,46.078377,11.091093,579
SHAPE01451,46.07761,11.094989,580
SHAPE01451,46.077045,11.099035,581
SHAPE01451,46.076992,11.099334,582
SHAPE01451,46.07694,11.099501,583
SHAPE01451,46.07688,11.099645,584
SHAPE01451,46.076763,11.099855,585
SHAPE01451,46.076572,11.100095,586
SHAPE01451,46.076237,11.100441,587
SHAPE01451,46.075813,11.100838,588
SHAPE01451,46.075012,11.10153,589
SHAPE01451,46.074783,11.101764,590
SHAPE01451,46.07466,11.101931,591
SHAPE01451,46.07452,11.102157,592
SHAPE01451,46.074425,11.102415,593
SHAPE01451,46.074387,11.102524,594
SHAPE01451,46.07425,11.10284,595
SHAPE01451,46.073963,11.103811,596
SHAPE01451,46.073814,11.104124,597
SHAPE01451,46.07366,11.104423,598
SHAPE01451,46.073643,11.104485,599
SHAPE01451,46.07364,11.104545,600
SHAPE01451,46.073647,11.104707,601
SHAPE01451,46.07358,11.10492,602
SHAPE01451,46.073418,11.105469,603
SHAPE01451,46.073402,11.105508,604
SHAPE01451,46.073353,11.105571,605
SHAPE01451,46.07327,11.105583,606
SHAPE01451,46.073257,11.105586,607
SHAPE01451,46.073246,11.105595,608
SHAPE01451,46.0732,11.105651,609
SHAPE01451,46.07319,11.105675,610
SHAPE01451,46.07318,11.105693,611
SHAPE01451,46.073174,11.105705,612
SHAPE01451,46.073166,11.105719,613
SHAPE01451,46.073154,11.105728,614
SHAPE01451,46.073013,11.105789,615
SHAPE01451,46.073,11.105798,616
SHAPE01451,46.072994,11.105806,617
SHAPE01451,46.072987,11.105817,618
SHAPE01451,46.072987,11.105825,619
SHAPE01451,46.072983,11.105835,620
SHAPE01451,46.072987,11.105846,621
SHAPE01451,46.073013,11.106006,622
SHAPE01451,46.073013,11.10603,623
SHAPE01451,46.07301,11.106051,624
SHAPE01451,46.072998,11.10607,625
SHAPE01451,46.072987,11.106084,626
SHAPE01451,46.072968,11.106102,627
SHAPE01451,46.072872,11.106188,628
SHAPE01451,46.07266,11.106433,629
SHAPE01451,46.07249,11.106645,630
SHAPE01451,46.07247,11.106693,631
SHAPE01451,46.072456,11.106767,632
SHAPE01451,46.072453,11.106851,633
SHAPE01451,46.07245,11.106922,634
SHAPE01451,46.07245,11.106967,635
SHAPE01451,46.07245,11.107001,636
SHAPE01451,46.072445,11.107036,637
SHAPE01451,46.07244,11.107068,638
SHAPE01451,46.072414,11.107154,639
SHAPE01451,46.07238,11.107234,640
SHAPE01451,46.072334,11.10732,641
SHAPE01451,46.072285,11.107407,642
SHAPE01451,46.072243,11.107462,643
SHAPE01451,46.072197,11.107515,644
SHAPE01451,46.072155,11.107567,645
SHAPE01451,46.07214,11.107592,646
SHAPE01451,46.072124,11.107615,647
SHAPE01451,46.072117,11.107637,648
SHAPE01451,46.072098,11.107707,649
SHAPE01451,46.072086,11.107734,650
SHAPE01451,46.072075,11.107753,651
SHAPE01451,46.07186,11.107976,652
SHAPE01451,46.071644,11.10825,653
SHAPE01451,46.0716,11.108285,654
SHAPE01451,46.07158,11.108292,655
SHAPE01451,46.07156,11.108286,656
SHAPE01451,46.071545,11.108279,657
SHAPE01451,46.071518,11.108267,658
SHAPE01451,46.071503,11.108265,659
SHAPE01451,46.071484,11.108276,660
SHAPE01451,46.071453,11.10832,661
SHAPE01451,46.07139,11.108426,662
SHAPE01451,46.07131,11.108974,663
SHAPE01451,46.07115,11.109276,664
SHAPE01451,46.07105,11.109415,665
SHAPE01451,46.07109,11.109494,666
SHAPE01451,46.07105,11.109579,667
SHAPE01451,46.070976,11.10972,668
SHAPE01451,46.07089,11.109916,669
SHAPE01451,46.07087,11.109967,670
SHAPE01451,46.070805,11.110129,671
SHAPE01451,46.07072,11.110377,672
SHAPE01451,46.07067,11.110578,673
SHAPE01451,46.070656,11.110626,674
SHAPE01451,46.070637,11.110715,675
SHAPE01451,46.07063,11.110779,676
SHAPE01451,46.07058,11.111122,677
SHAPE01451,46.070576,11.111409,678
SHAPE01451,46.070576,11.111409,679
SHAPE01451,46.07057,11.111507,680
SHAPE01451,46.070583,11.111745,681
SHAPE01451,46.070602,11.11187,682
SHAPE01451,46.070637,11.11202,683
SHAPE01451,46.07068,11.112181,684
SHAPE01451,46.070698,11.112243,685
SHAPE01451,46.070805,11.112588,686
SHAPE01451,46.070816,11.112666,687
SHAPE01451,46.070847,11.112837,688
SHAPE01451,46.070854,11.112898,689
SHAPE01451,46.07086,11.11297,690
SHAPE01451,46.07086,11.113022,691
SHAPE01451,46.07086,11.113074,692
SHAPE01451,46.070858,11.113114,693
SHAPE01451,46.07085,11.113192,694
SHAPE01451,46.07082,11.113278,695
SHAPE01451,46.070766,11.113402,696
SHAPE01451,46.0707,11.113555,697
SHAPE01451,46.07056,11.11383,698
SHAPE01451,46.07046,11.113931,699
SHAPE01451,46.07038,11.114017,700
SHAPE01451,46.07035,11.114024,701
SHAPE01451,46.07032,11.114042,702
SHAPE01451,46.070293,11.114072,703
SHAPE01451,46.070274,11.11411,704
SHAPE01451,46.070263,11.114154,705
SHAPE01451,46.07026,11.114202,706
SHAPE01451,46.070263,11.114248,707
SHAPE01451,46.070274,11.114285,708
SHAPE01451,46.07029,11.114318,709
SHAPE01451,46.070305,11.11434,710
SHAPE01451,46.07032,11.114357,711
SHAPE01451,46.070286,11.114478,712
SHAPE01451,46.070282,11.11449,713
SHAPE01451,46.06995,11.115718,714
SHAPE01451,46.069942,11.115739,715
SHAPE01451,46.069912,11.115852,716
SHAPE01451,46.069893,11.115839,717
SHAPE01451,46.069874,11.115831,718
SHAPE01451,46.06984,11.115832,719
SHAPE01451,46.06982,11.115839,720
SHAPE01451,46.069805,11.11585,721
SHAPE01451,46.06978,11.115876,722
SHAPE01451,46.06976,11.115915,723
SHAPE01451,46.06975,11.11595,724
SHAPE01451,46.06975,11.115977,725
SHAPE01451,46.06975,11.116006,726
SHAPE01451,46.069756,11.116034,727
SHAPE01451,46.069763,11.116059,728
SHAPE01451,46.06978,11.11609,729
SHAPE01451,46.069798,11.116114,730
SHAPE01451,46.06982,11.11613,731
SHAPE01451,46.069847,11.116138,732
SHAPE01451,46.069874,11.116137,733
SHAPE01451,46.069897,11.116127,734
SHAPE01451,46.069916,11.116275,735
SHAPE01451,46.069973,11.116385,736
SHAPE01451,46.069996,11.116436,737
SHAPE01451,46.07004,11.116528,738
SHAPE01451,46.07017,11.116735,739
SHAPE01451,46.070217,11.116821,740
SHAPE01451,46.07026,11.116964,741
SHAPE01451,46.070263,11.117091,742
SHAPE01451,46.070248,11.117165,743
SHAPE01451,46.07022,11.117258,744
SHAPE01451,46.070076,11.117728,745
SHAPE01451,46.070057,11.117887,746
SHAPE01451,46.07007,11.118004,747
SHAPE01451,46.070248,11.118614,748
SHAPE01452,45.912117,10.901911,1
SHAPE01452,45.912296,10.902043,2
SHAPE01452,45.912422,10.902137,3
SHAPE01452,45.912525,10.902214,4
SHAPE01452,45.912777,10.902399,5
SHAPE01452,45.913044,10.902599,6
SHAPE01452,45.913105,10.902643,7
SHAPE01452,45.91314,10.902677,8
SHAPE01452,45.913193,10.902735,9
SHAPE01452,45.913235,10.902858,10
SHAPE01452,45.913437,10.902886,11
SHAPE01452,45.91348,10.902892,12
SHAPE01452,45.913544,10.902898,13
SHAPE01452,45.913803,10.902512,14
SHAPE01452,45.913956,10.902286,15
SHAPE01452,45.91403,10.902177,16
SHAPE01452,45.91403,10.902177,17
SHAPE01452,45.914043,10.902156,18
SHAPE01452,45.914085,10.902104,19
SHAPE01452,45.91483,10.901147,20
SHAPE01452,45.914967,10.900963,21
SHAPE01452,45.915077,10.900853,22
SHAPE01452,45.915234,10.900808,23
SHAPE01452,45.915363,10.900827,24
SHAPE01452,45.915436,10.900862,25
SHAPE01452,45.915554,10.900923,26
SHAPE01452,45.916,10.901278,27
SHAPE01452,45.916073,10.901305,28
SHAPE01452,45.91619,10.901345,29
SHAPE01452,45.916256,10.901357,30
SHAPE01452,45.916317,10.90135,31
SHAPE01452,45.916546,10.901253,32
SHAPE01452,45.916733,10.901246,33
SHAPE01452,45.916855,10.901248,34
SHAPE01452,45.916855,10.901248,35
SHAPE01452,45.91761,10.901258,36
SHAPE01452,45.917835,10.901291,37
SHAPE01452,45.918,10.901325,38
SHAPE01452,45.918118,10.901367,39
SHAPE01452,45.918194,10.901389,40
SHAPE01452,45.918465,10.901489,41
SHAPE01452,45.918743,10.9016,42
SHAPE01452,45.919106,10.901728,43
SHAPE01452,45.919643,10.901919,44
SHAPE01452,45.920494,10.902205,45
SHAPE01452,45.92054,10.902052,46
SHAPE01452,45.920597,10.901745,47
SHAPE01452,45.920597,10.901745,48
SHAPE01452,45.920616,10.901646,49
SHAPE01452,45.920673,10.901355,50
SHAPE01452,45.920765,10.901048,51
SHAPE01452,45.920826,10.900914,52
SHAPE01452,45.920914,10.900748,53
SHAPE01452,45.921078,10.900403,54
SHAPE01452,45.921204,10.900068,55
SHAPE01452,45.921383,10.899693,56
SHAPE01452,45.921593,10.89948,57
SHAPE01452,45.9217,10.899233,58
SHAPE01452,45.921745,10.899086,59
SHAPE01452,45.921745,10.899086,60
SHAPE01452,45.921787,10.898942,61
SHAPE01452,45.9218,10.898908,62
SHAPE01452,45.92232,10.898678,63
SHAPE01452,45.92245,10.898651,64
SHAPE01452,45.922596,10.898624,65
SHAPE01452,45.92268,10.898617,66
SHAPE01452,45.922752,10.898643,67
SHAPE01452,45.9229,10.898759,68
SHAPE01452,45.92357,10.899331,69
SHAPE01452,45.923756,10.898913,70
SHAPE01452,45.924,10.898328,71
SHAPE01452,45.92401,10.898303,72
SHAPE01452,45.92401,10.898303,73
SHAPE01452,45.92402,10.898283,74
SHAPE01452,45.92417,10.89792,75
SHAPE01452,45.924194,10.897868,76
SHAPE01452,45.924248,10.897758,77
SHAPE01452,45.924377,10.897451,78
SHAPE01452,45.92441,10.897354,79
SHAPE01452,45.92445,10.897242,80
SHAPE01452,45.924454,10.897228,81
SHAPE01452,45.92449,10.89704,82
SHAPE01452,45.924503,10.89692,83
SHAPE01452,45.924496,10.896793,84
SHAPE01452,45.92441,10.896456,85
SHAPE01452,45.924385,10.8963,86
SHAPE01452,45.924343,10.89602,87
SHAPE01452,45.924328,10.895882,88
SHAPE01452,45.924328,10.895741,89
SHAPE01452,45.924328,10.895631,90
SHAPE01452,45.92435,10.89531,91
SHAPE01452,45.924393,10.894768,92
SHAPE01452,45.924393,10.894768,93
SHAPE01452,45.924397,10.894713,94
SHAPE01452,45.924454,10.894403,95
SHAPE01452,45.924488,10.8943,96
SHAPE01452,45.924507,10.894262,97
SHAPE01452,45.92453,10.894226,98
SHAPE01452,45.924553,10.894201,99
SHAPE01452,45.924576,10.894188,100
SHAPE01452,45.9246,10.89418,101
SHAPE01452,45.924618,10.894177,102
SHAPE01452,45.924644,10.894177,103
SHAPE01452,45.92469,10.894183,104
SHAPE01452,45.924488,10.894086,105
SHAPE01452,45.924244,10.893893,106
SHAPE01452,45.924057,10.893755,107
SHAPE01452,45.923832,10.893507,108
SHAPE01452,45.92371,10.893327,109
SHAPE01452,45.923714,10.89325,110
SHAPE01452,45.923702,10.893175,111
SHAPE01452,45.92367,10.893109,112
SHAPE01452,45.92363,10.89306,113
SHAPE01452,45.92358,10.893031,114
SHAPE01452,45.923527,10.893027,115
SHAPE01452,45.923485,10.893033,116
SHAPE01452,45.923286,10.892963,117
SHAPE01452,45.92316,10.892939,118
SHAPE01452,45.922955,10.892864,119
SHAPE01452,45.92283,10.892794,120
SHAPE01452,45.922806,10.892776,121
SHAPE01452,45.922607,10.892622,122
SHAPE01452,45.92244,10.892491,123
SHAPE01452,45.92198,10.892115,124
SHAPE01452,45.92152,10.891737,125
SHAPE01452,45.921425,10.89166,126
SHAPE01452,45.921425,10.89166,127
SHAPE01452,45.9214,10.891639,128
SHAPE01452,45.92125,10.891479,129
SHAPE01452,45.921165,10.891367,130
SHAPE01452,45.920944,10.891077,131
SHAPE01452,45.920723,10.890668,132
SHAPE01452,45.92072,10.890639,133
SHAPE01452,45.92071,10.890614,134
SHAPE01452,45.920696,10.890594,135
SHAPE01452,45.920685,10.890587,136
SHAPE01452,45.92063,10.890406,137
SHAPE01452,45.92071,10.889832,138
SHAPE01452,45.92072,10.889775,139
SHAPE01452,45.920723,10.889711,140
SHAPE01452,45.920723,10.88968,141
SHAPE01452,45.920723,10.889636,142
SHAPE01452,45.9207,10.889602,143
SHAPE01452,45.920666,10.889565,144
SHAPE01452,45.920628,10.889531,145
SHAPE01452,45.920586,10.889501,146
SHAPE01452,45.92045,10.889414,147
SHAPE01452,45.920387,10.889373,148
SHAPE01452,45.920193,10.889268,149
SHAPE01452,45.92,10.889171,150
SHAPE01452,45.919903,10.889132,151
SHAPE01452,45.919456,10.889009,152
SHAPE01452,45.919216,10.888926,153
SHAPE01452,45.919014,10.888812,154
SHAPE01452,45.918957,10.888757,155
SHAPE01452,45.918465,10.888316,156
SHAPE01452,45.91813,10.887978,157
SHAPE01452,45.91813,10.887978,158
SHAPE01452,45.917896,10.887742,159
SHAPE01452,45.917606,10.887444,160
SHAPE01452,45.917603,10.887379,161
SHAPE01452,45.917606,10.88733,162
SHAPE01452,45.91762,10.887271,163
SHAPE01452,45.917656,10.887194,164
SHAPE01452,45.917953,10.8865,165
SHAPE01452,45.918,10.886395,166
SHAPE01452,45.91801,10.886344,167
SHAPE01452,45.918045,10.886197,168
SHAPE01452,45.918056,10.88618,169
SHAPE01452,45.918064,10.886161,170
SHAPE01452,45.918068,10.886139,171
SHAPE01452,45.918064,10.886122,172
SHAPE01452,45.918064,10.886104,173
SHAPE01452,45.918056,10.886087,174
SHAPE01452,45.918053,10.886073,175
SHAPE01452,45.918037,10.886049,176
SHAPE01452,45.91802,10.88604,177
SHAPE01452,45.91794,10.885901,178
SHAPE01452,45.91789,10.885818,179
SHAPE01452,45.917847,10.885731,180
SHAPE01452,45.917797,10.885592,181
SHAPE01452,45.917816,10.885213,182
SHAPE01452,45.917847,10.884568,183
SHAPE01452,45.91785,10.884501,184
SHAPE01452,45.917854,10.884417,185
SHAPE01452,45.91783,10.884151,186
SHAPE01452,45.917805,10.883911,187
SHAPE01452,45.91776,10.883644,188
SHAPE01452,45.917683,10.883292,189
SHAPE01452,45.91765,10.883077,190
SHAPE01452,45.91757,10.882542,191
SHAPE01452,45.9175,10.882016,192
SHAPE01452,45.9175,10.881963,193
SHAPE01452,45.917492,10.881837,194
SHAPE01452,45.91748,10.881662,195
SHAPE01452,45.91727,10.881336,196
SHAPE01452,45.917168,10.881194,197
SHAPE01452,45.916992,10.88092,198
SHAPE01452,45.916973,10.880892,199
SHAPE01452,45.916954,10.880862,200
SHAPE01452,45.916916,10.880839,201
SHAPE01452,45.91688,10.880808,202
SHAPE01452,45.91664,10.880456,203
SHAPE01452,45.916622,10.880447,204
SHAPE01452,45.916607,10.880443,205
SHAPE01452,45.916584,10.880443,206
SHAPE01452,45.91657,10.880452,207
SHAPE01452,45.91655,10.880486,208
SHAPE01452,45.91653,10.880564,209
SHAPE01452,45.91652,10.880706,210
SHAPE01452,45.916508,10.880784,211
SHAPE01452,45.916348,10.881684,212
SHAPE01452,45.916332,10.881791,213
SHAPE01452,45.916332,10.88191,214
SHAPE01452,45.91634,10.881992,215
SHAPE01452,45.91635,10.882043,216
SHAPE01452,45.91639,10.882239,217
SHAPE01452,45.916393,10.882275,218
SHAPE01452,45.916428,10.882504,219
SHAPE01452,45.91647,10.882737,220
SHAPE01452,45.916435,10.882788,221
SHAPE01452,45.916344,10.882923,222
SHAPE01452,45.91629,10.883014,223
SHAPE01452,45.916286,10.883039,224
SHAPE01452,45.916286,10.883039,225
SHAPE01452,45.91629,10.883014,226
SHAPE01452,45.916344,10.882923,227
SHAPE01452,45.916435,10.882788,228
SHAPE01452,45.91647,10.882737,229
SHAPE01452,45.916508,10.882763,230
SHAPE01452,45.916733,10.882904,231
SHAPE01452,45.91677,10.88293,232
SHAPE01452,45.91688,10.882998,233
SHAPE01452,45.917,10.883073,234
SHAPE01452,45.917526,10.883423,235
SHAPE01452,45.917645,10.883493,236
SHAPE01452,45.91766,10.883483,237
SHAPE01452,45.917675,10.883472,238
SHAPE01452,45.917683,10.883453,239
SHAPE01452,45.917686,10.883415,240
SHAPE01452,45.917686,10.883353,241
SHAPE01452,45.917683,10.883292,242
SHAPE01452,45.91765,10.883077,243
SHAPE01452,45.91757,10.882542,244
SHAPE01452,45.9175,10.882016,245
SHAPE01452,45.9175,10.881963,246
SHAPE01452,45.917492,10.881837,247
SHAPE01452,45.91748,10.881662,248
SHAPE01452,45.91727,10.881336,249
SHAPE01452,45.917168,10.881194,250
SHAPE01452,45.916992,10.88092,251
SHAPE01452,45.916973,10.880892,252
SHAPE01452,45.916954,10.880862,253
SHAPE01452,45.91692,10.880804,254
SHAPE01452,45.916634,10.88038,255
SHAPE01452,45.916576,10.880298,256
SHAPE01452,45.916546,10.880258,257
SHAPE01452,45.916374,10.880006,258
SHAPE01452,45.916275,10.879857,259
SHAPE01452,45.91607,10.879524,260
SHAPE01452,45.915863,10.879242,261
SHAPE01452,45.915665,10.879011,262
SHAPE01452,45.91561,10.878913,263
SHAPE01452,45.915554,10.878804,264
SHAPE01452,45.91556,10.878772,265
SHAPE01452,45.915558,10.878737,266
SHAPE01452,45.91555,10.878703,267
SHAPE01452,45.915535,10.87868,268
SHAPE01452,45.915527,10.878672,269
SHAPE01452,45.91551,10.87866,270
SHAPE01452,45.91549,10.878656,271
SHAPE01452,45.915462,10.878663,272
SHAPE01452,45.915443,10.87868,273
SHAPE01452,45.91524,10.878557,274
SHAPE01452,45.915047,10.878324,275
SHAPE01452,45.914677,10.877867,276
SHAPE01452,45.91445,10.877621,277
SHAPE01452,45.914394,10.877556,278
SHAPE01452,45.91435,10.877512,279
SHAPE01452,45.914146,10.877283,280
SHAPE01452,45.914124,10.877255,281
SHAPE01452,45.913708,10.876787,282
SHAPE01452,45.91368,10.876755,283
SHAPE01452,45.9131,10.876095,284
SHAPE01452,45.912937,10.875908,285
SHAPE01452,45.912548,10.875474,286
SHAPE01452,45.912548,10.875474,287
SHAPE01452,45.912178,10.875056,288
SHAPE01452,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE01452,45.911743,10.874549,290
SHAPE01452,45.911594,10.874335,291
SHAPE01452,45.911495,10.874186,292
SHAPE01452,45.91141,10.874068,293
SHAPE01452,45.91119,10.873647,294
SHAPE01452,45.91114,10.873555,295
SHAPE01452,45.910984,10.873255,296
SHAPE01452,45.9107,10.872691,297
SHAPE01452,45.910614,10.872505,298
SHAPE01452,45.910587,10.872445,299
SHAPE01452,45.91046,10.87217,300
SHAPE01452,45.910374,10.871957,301
SHAPE01452,45.910378,10.87187,302
SHAPE01452,45.91037,10.871819,303
SHAPE01452,45.910366,10.871783,304
SHAPE01452,45.910324,10.871682,305
SHAPE01452,45.910297,10.871648,306
SHAPE01452,45.910286,10.871633,307
SHAPE01452,45.910225,10.871585,308
SHAPE01452,45.910088,10.871346,309
SHAPE01452,45.9099,10.870992,310
SHAPE01452,45.9099,10.870992,311
SHAPE01452,45.909893,10.870981,312
SHAPE01452,45.909798,10.870833,313
SHAPE01452,45.909595,10.870523,314
SHAPE01452,45.909523,10.870414,315
SHAPE01452,45.9093,10.870079,316
SHAPE01452,45.909138,10.869825,317
SHAPE01452,45.908882,10.869435,318
SHAPE01452,45.908756,10.869246,319
SHAPE01452,45.90869,10.869148,320
SHAPE01452,45.90858,10.868971,321
SHAPE01452,45.908527,10.868888,322
SHAPE01452,45.90844,10.868746,323
SHAPE01452,45.908367,10.868637,324
SHAPE01452,45.907845,10.867877,325
SHAPE01452,45.907684,10.86767,326
SHAPE01452,45.907646,10.867593,327
SHAPE01452,45.907578,10.867389,328
SHAPE01452,45.90758,10.867316,329
SHAPE01452,45.90757,10.867229,330
SHAPE01452,45.907536,10.867138,331
SHAPE01452,45.90746,10.867045,332
SHAPE01452,45.907417,10.867021,333
SHAPE01452,45.90736,10.867008,334
SHAPE01452,45.907295,10.867021,335
SHAPE01452,45.907246,10.867048,336
SHAPE01452,45.90702,10.866953,337
SHAPE01452,45.906616,10.866438,338
SHAPE01452,45.90658,10.866399,339
SHAPE01452,45.906284,10.866035,340
SHAPE01452,45.90624,10.865978,341
SHAPE01452,45.90601,10.865705,342
SHAPE01452,45.905785,10.865435,343
SHAPE01452,45.905727,10.865365,344
SHAPE01452,45.90545,10.865012,345
SHAPE01452,45.904903,10.864318,346
SHAPE01452,45.90481,10.864203,347
SHAPE01452,45.904644,10.863995,348
SHAPE01452,45.904602,10.86393,349
SHAPE01452,45.904602,10.86393,350
SHAPE01452,45.904495,10.863773,351
SHAPE01452,45.90392,10.862857,352
SHAPE01452,45.903854,10.862739,353
SHAPE01452,45.903847,10.862723,354
SHAPE01452,45.903347,10.861869,355
SHAPE01452,45.90305,10.861364,356
SHAPE01452,45.902912,10.86111,357
SHAPE01452,45.902912,10.86111,358
SHAPE01452,45.90287,10.861032,359
SHAPE01452,45.902737,10.860774,360
SHAPE01452,45.902725,10.860755,361
SHAPE01452,45.902657,10.860641,362
SHAPE01452,45.90265,10.860627,363
SHAPE01452,45.902607,10.860561,364
SHAPE01452,45.902588,10.860532,365
SHAPE01452,45.902294,10.860023,366
SHAPE01452,45.901905,10.859368,367
SHAPE01452,45.901848,10.859267,368
SHAPE01452,45.901836,10.859246,369
SHAPE01452,45.90136,10.858445,370
SHAPE01452,45.90124,10.858235,371
SHAPE01452,45.90115,10.85807,372
SHAPE01452,45.90058,10.857064,373
SHAPE01452,45.899914,10.855877,374
SHAPE01452,45.899483,10.855145,375
SHAPE01452,45.899483,10.855145,376
SHAPE01452,45.899315,10.854857,377
SHAPE01452,45.899094,10.854484,378
SHAPE01452,45.899006,10.854336,379
SHAPE01452,45.898968,10.854266,380
SHAPE01452,45.898952,10.854239,381
SHAPE01452,45.89872,10.853853,382
SHAPE01452,45.898586,10.853621,383
SHAPE01452,45.898438,10.853394,384
SHAPE01452,45.89833,10.853242,385
SHAPE01452,45.898296,10.853193,386
SHAPE01452,45.898262,10.853148,387
SHAPE01452,45.898037,10.852859,388
SHAPE01452,45.897934,10.85275,389
SHAPE01452,45.89778,10.852574,390
SHAPE01452,45.897675,10.852467,391
SHAPE01452,45.897545,10.852337,392
SHAPE01452,45.89744,10.852237,393
SHAPE01452,45.897427,10.852205,394
SHAPE01452,45.897404,10.852181,395
SHAPE01452,45.89739,10.852171,396
SHAPE01452,45.89733,10.852113,397
SHAPE01452,45.89728,10.852058,398
SHAPE01452,45.897194,10.851974,399
SHAPE01452,45.897106,10.851901,400
SHAPE01452,45.896862,10.85168,401
SHAPE01452,45.896854,10.851673,402
SHAPE01452,45.89682,10.851635,403
SHAPE01452,45.89633,10.851142,404
SHAPE01452,45.89615,10.850952,405
SHAPE01452,45.896122,10.850927,406
SHAPE01452,45.89602,10.850819,407
SHAPE01452,45.89594,10.850739,408
SHAPE01452,45.895844,10.850641,409
SHAPE01452,45.8958,10.850599,410
SHAPE01452,45.895733,10.850525,411
SHAPE01452,45.895535,10.850321,412
SHAPE01452,45.89551,10.850296,413
SHAPE01452,45.895355,10.850118,414
SHAPE01452,45.895355,10.850118,415
SHAPE01452,45.895153,10.849898,416
SHAPE01452,45.89512,10.849859,417
SHAPE01452,45.89496,10.84969,418
SHAPE01452,45.894882,10.849606,419
SHAPE01452,45.894917,10.849534,420
SHAPE01452,45.895035,10.849297,421
SHAPE01452,45.89532,10.848738,422
SHAPE01452,45.89518,10.848558,423
SHAPE01452,45.89512,10.848472,424
SHAPE01452,45.895096,10.848441,425
SHAPE01452,45.894955,10.848203,426
SHAPE01452,45.894882,10.848034,427
SHAPE01452,45.89486,10.847931,428
SHAPE01452,45.894833,10.847827,429
SHAPE01452,45.894806,10.847654,430
SHAPE01452,45.8948,10.847543,431
SHAPE01452,45.894806,10.847466,432
SHAPE01452,45.894814,10.847387,433
SHAPE01452,45.894833,10.84732,434
SHAPE01452,45.894848,10.84725,435
SHAPE01452,45.89489,10.847123,436
SHAPE01452,45.894974,10.846886,437
SHAPE01452,45.895004,10.846702,438
SHAPE01452,45.895016,10.8466,439
SHAPE01452,45.895023,10.846545,440
SHAPE01452,45.89505,10.846312,441
SHAPE01452,45.895077,10.846206,442
SHAPE01452,45.89512,10.846044,443
SHAPE01452,45.895226,10.845756,444
SHAPE01452,45.89526,10.845659,445
SHAPE01452,45.895275,10.845575,446
SHAPE01452,45.895283,10.845525,447
SHAPE01452,45.895283,10.845478,448
SHAPE01452,45.89527,10.845414,449
SHAPE01452,45.895264,10.845382,450
SHAPE01452,45.895237,10.845325,451
SHAPE01452,45.895206,10.845268,452
SHAPE01452,45.895176,10.845221,453
SHAPE01452,45.895042,10.845063,454
SHAPE01452,45.894997,10.845012,455
SHAPE01452,45.894714,10.844707,456
SHAPE01452,45.89467,10.844641,457
SHAPE01452,45.89465,10.8446,458
SHAPE01452,45.89463,10.844534,459
SHAPE01452,45.894623,10.844512,460
SHAPE01452,45.89462,10.844449,461
SHAPE01452,45.894615,10.844392,462
SHAPE01452,45.89462,10.844329,463
SHAPE01452,45.894653,10.844188,464
SHAPE01452,45.8947,10.844014,465
SHAPE01452,45.89471,10.843985,466
SHAPE01452,45.894775,10.843837,467
SHAPE01452,45.89476,10.843827,468
SHAPE01452,45.89468,10.843772,469
SHAPE01452,45.89461,10.843608,470
SHAPE01452,45.89459,10.843498,471
SHAPE01452,45.894604,10.843431,472
SHAPE01452,45.894608,10.843363,473
SHAPE01452,45.8946,10.843308,474
SHAPE01452,45.89456,10.843252,475
SHAPE01452,45.894497,10.843222,476
SHAPE01452,45.894466,10.843206,477
SHAPE01452,45.894325,10.843166,478
SHAPE01452,45.894295,10.843163,479
SHAPE01452,45.89426,10.843175,480
SHAPE01452,45.894226,10.843203,481
SHAPE01452,45.894196,10.843234,482
SHAPE01452,45.894123,10.843234,483
SHAPE01452,45.89399,10.843202,484
SHAPE01452,45.893974,10.843193,485
SHAPE01452,45.89389,10.843172,486
SHAPE01452,45.893806,10.843138,487
SHAPE01452,45.893616,10.843016,488
SHAPE01452,45.893505,10.842959,489
SHAPE01452,45.89344,10.842942,490
SHAPE01452,45.893387,10.842929,491
SHAPE01452,45.893364,10.842926,492
SHAPE01452,45.89326,10.84293,493
SHAPE01452,45.89302,10.842926,494
SHAPE01452,45.892868,10.842929,495
SHAPE01452,45.892796,10.842927,496
SHAPE01452,45.892796,10.842985,497
SHAPE01452,45.892796,10.843121,498
SHAPE01452,45.892807,10.843666,499
SHAPE01452,45.892803,10.843784,500
SHAPE01452,45.892788,10.843895,501
SHAPE01452,45.89271,10.844245,502
SHAPE01452,45.892654,10.844504,503
SHAPE01452,45.892605,10.844761,504
SHAPE01452,45.892555,10.844994,505
SHAPE01452,45.89249,10.845305,506
SHAPE01452,45.892483,10.845339,507
SHAPE01452,45.892483,10.845339,508
SHAPE01452,45.89249,10.845305,509
SHAPE01452,45.892555,10.844994,510
SHAPE01452,45.892605,10.844761,511
SHAPE01452,45.892654,10.844504,512
SHAPE01452,45.89271,10.844245,513
SHAPE01452,45.892788,10.843895,514
SHAPE01452,45.892803,10.843784,515
SHAPE01452,45.892807,10.843666,516
SHAPE01452,45.892796,10.843121,517
SHAPE01452,45.892796,10.842985,518
SHAPE01452,45.892796,10.842927,519
SHAPE01452,45.892555,10.84293,520
SHAPE01452,45.89252,10.842931,521
SHAPE01452,45.892487,10.842932,522
SHAPE01452,45.892014,10.842933,523
SHAPE01452,45.891914,10.842935,524
SHAPE01452,45.89178,10.842937,525
SHAPE01452,45.89168,10.842939,526
SHAPE01452,45.89152,10.842947,527
SHAPE01452,45.89148,10.842948,528
SHAPE01452,45.891056,10.842957,529
SHAPE01452,45.89103,10.842957,530
SHAPE01452,45.890797,10.842963,531
SHAPE01452,45.89071,10.842965,532
SHAPE01452,45.890694,10.842966,533
SHAPE01452,45.8906,10.842969,534
SHAPE01452,45.89056,10.84297,535
SHAPE01452,45.890316,10.842978,536
SHAPE01452,45.88981,10.842994,537
SHAPE01452,45.889458,10.843005,538
SHAPE01452,45.889297,10.842998,539
SHAPE01452,45.889286,10.842967,540
SHAPE01452,45.889267,10.842938,541
SHAPE01452,45.889244,10.842921,542
SHAPE01452,45.88922,10.842909,543
SHAPE01452,45.88919,10.842901,544
SHAPE01452,45.889168,10.842898,545
SHAPE01452,45.889137,10.842906,546
SHAPE01452,45.889114,10.842924,547
SHAPE01452,45.889103,10.84294,548
SHAPE01452,45.88909,10.842962,549
SHAPE01452,45.889076,10.843006,550
SHAPE01452,45.88907,10.843062,551
SHAPE01452,45.88907,10.843089,552
SHAPE01452,45.889072,10.843116,553
SHAPE01452,45.889088,10.843169,554
SHAPE01452,45.8891,10.843195,555
SHAPE01452,45.88912,10.843212,556
SHAPE01452,45.889153,10.843243,557
SHAPE01452,45.889214,10.843335,558
SHAPE01452,45.889248,10.843396,559
SHAPE01452,45.88926,10.843433,560
SHAPE01452,45.889267,10.843457,561
SHAPE01452,45.889267,10.843498,562
SHAPE01452,45.889263,10.843541,563
SHAPE01452,45.88923,10.843699,564
SHAPE01452,45.889114,10.843985,565
SHAPE01452,45.88901,10.844236,566
SHAPE01452,45.888905,10.844501,567
SHAPE01452,45.888847,10.844553,568
SHAPE01452,45.888817,10.844577,569
SHAPE01452,45.888775,10.84458,570
SHAPE01452,45.888554,10.844491,571
SHAPE01452,45.888535,10.844485,572
SHAPE01452,45.888287,10.844391,573
SHAPE01452,45.88822,10.844367,574
SHAPE01452,45.88822,10.844367,575
SHAPE01452,45.888058,10.844305,576
SHAPE01452,45.888,10.844331,577
SHAPE01452,45.887974,10.844356,578
SHAPE01452,45.887955,10.844391,579
SHAPE01452,45.887897,10.844687,580
SHAPE01452,45.887875,10.844824,581
SHAPE01452,45.887863,10.844965,582
SHAPE01452,45.8878,10.845299,583
SHAPE01452,45.88776,10.845408,584
SHAPE01452,45.887745,10.845493,585
SHAPE01452,45.887665,10.845923,586
SHAPE01452,45.887638,10.846074,587
SHAPE01452,45.887615,10.846201,588
SHAPE01452,45.88757,10.846441,589
SHAPE01452,45.88755,10.846544,590
SHAPE01452,45.88739,10.847377,591
SHAPE01452,45.887356,10.847564,592
SHAPE01452,45.88733,10.8477,593
SHAPE01452,45.887238,10.84767,594
SHAPE01452,45.886883,10.847549,595
SHAPE01452,45.886745,10.847504,596
SHAPE01452,45.88637,10.847378,597
SHAPE01452,45.88613,10.847288,598
SHAPE01452,45.88604,10.847254,599
SHAPE01452,45.885796,10.847157,600
SHAPE01452,45.885674,10.84709,601
SHAPE01452,45.885624,10.847053,602
SHAPE01452,45.88559,10.847018,603
SHAPE01452,45.8856,10.846967,604
SHAPE01452,45.885616,10.846916,605
SHAPE01452,45.885654,10.846768,606
SHAPE01452,45.885654,10.846768,607
SHAPE01452,45.885616,10.846916,608
SHAPE01452,45.8856,10.846967,609
SHAPE01452,45.88559,10.847018,610
SHAPE01452,45.885563,10.847108,611
SHAPE01452,45.88554,10.847192,612
SHAPE01452,45.885513,10.847296,613
SHAPE01452,45.885452,10.84752,614
SHAPE01452,45.885365,10.847863,615
SHAPE01452,45.885307,10.848076,616
SHAPE01452,45.885265,10.848236,617
SHAPE01452,45.88524,10.848343,618
SHAPE01452,45.885227,10.84838,619
SHAPE01452,45.885147,10.848591,620
SHAPE01452,45.885063,10.84882,621
SHAPE01452,45.88477,10.849552,622
SHAPE01452,45.884766,10.849565,623
SHAPE01452,45.884705,10.849696,624
SHAPE01452,45.88467,10.849763,625
SHAPE01452,45.8845,10.850113,626
SHAPE01452,45.88443,10.850244,627
SHAPE01452,45.884274,10.850542,628
SHAPE01452,45.884254,10.850582,629
SHAPE01452,45.884247,10.850601,630
SHAPE01452,45.88421,10.850668,631
SHAPE01452,45.8842,10.850688,632
SHAPE01452,45.88415,10.85078,633
SHAPE01452,45.883884,10.851295,634
SHAPE01452,45.88387,10.851324,635
SHAPE01452,45.883854,10.851357,636
SHAPE01452,45.88383,10.851397,637
SHAPE01452,45.883682,10.851663,638
SHAPE01452,45.883663,10.851702,639
SHAPE01452,45.883656,10.851715,640
SHAPE01452,45.883556,10.851896,641
SHAPE01452,45.883488,10.852015,642
SHAPE01452,45.88347,10.852051,643
SHAPE01452,45.88328,10.852394,644
SHAPE01452,45.88327,10.852413,645
SHAPE01452,45.883133,10.852668,646
SHAPE01452,45.883057,10.852796,647
SHAPE01452,45.883057,10.852796,648
SHAPE01452,45.883015,10.852856,649
SHAPE01452,45.88294,10.85298,650
SHAPE01452,45.882935,10.852987,651
SHAPE01452,45.88284,10.853144,652
SHAPE01452,45.88279,10.853212,653
SHAPE01452,45.882595,10.853477,654
SHAPE01452,45.88242,10.853711,655
SHAPE01452,45.88241,10.853735,656
SHAPE01452,45.882355,10.853815,657
SHAPE01452,45.88231,10.85388,658
SHAPE01452,45.882275,10.85394,659
SHAPE01452,45.882248,10.853948,660
SHAPE01452,45.882225,10.853966,661
SHAPE01452,45.88221,10.853985,662
SHAPE01452,45.8822,10.85401,663
SHAPE01452,45.882187,10.854036,664
SHAPE01452,45.882103,10.854059,665
SHAPE01452,45.882072,10.854069,666
SHAPE01452,45.88205,10.854083,667
SHAPE01452,45.882015,10.854122,668
SHAPE01452,45.881992,10.854143,669
SHAPE01452,45.881977,10.854152,670
SHAPE01452,45.88182,10.854328,671
SHAPE01452,45.881603,10.854557,672
SHAPE01452,45.881554,10.854608,673
SHAPE01452,45.88122,10.854949,674
SHAPE01452,45.881138,10.855034,675
SHAPE01452,45.881104,10.855075,676
SHAPE01452,45.880756,10.855442,677
SHAPE01452,45.880573,10.855634,678
SHAPE01452,45.880527,10.855685,679
SHAPE01452,45.88051,10.855704,680
SHAPE01452,45.880245,10.855982,681
SHAPE01452,45.88015,10.856086,682
SHAPE01452,45.88015,10.856086,683
SHAPE01452,45.880093,10.856148,684
SHAPE01452,45.879974,10.856271,685
SHAPE01452,45.87981,10.856446,686
SHAPE01452,45.879738,10.85652,687
SHAPE01452,45.87968,10.856582,688
SHAPE01452,45.879654,10.856606,689
SHAPE01452,45.879524,10.856744,690
SHAPE01452,45.87938,10.856897,691
SHAPE01452,45.87936,10.856915,692
SHAPE01452,45.87921,10.857046,693
SHAPE01452,45.879032,10.857183,694
SHAPE01452,45.878952,10.857244,695
SHAPE01452,45.87886,10.857301,696
SHAPE01452,45.878727,10.857366,697
SHAPE01452,45.87849,10.857462,698
SHAPE01452,45.87843,10.857488,699
SHAPE01452,45.878307,10.857536,700
SHAPE01452,45.878296,10.857541,701
SHAPE01452,45.878113,10.857614,702
SHAPE01452,45.87763,10.857856,703
SHAPE01452,45.87669,10.858255,704
SHAPE01452,45.876568,10.858396,705
SHAPE01452,45.876507,10.858489,706
SHAPE01452,45.876465,10.858604,707
SHAPE01452,45.876423,10.858704,708
SHAPE01452,45.876396,10.858791,709
SHAPE01452,45.876373,10.8589,710
SHAPE01452,45.87636,10.858973,711
SHAPE01452,45.876358,10.85905,712
SHAPE01452,45.876358,10.859171,713
SHAPE01452,45.87636,10.859257,714
SHAPE01452,45.87637,10.859334,715
SHAPE01452,45.876396,10.859471,716
SHAPE01452,45.876453,10.859742,717
SHAPE01452,45.876617,10.860573,718
SHAPE01452,45.876648,10.860883,719
SHAPE01452,45.876713,10.861981,720
SHAPE01452,45.87677,10.862477,721
SHAPE01452,45.876804,10.862848,722
SHAPE01452,45.876835,10.863073,723
SHAPE01452,45.876904,10.863349,724
SHAPE01452,45.87699,10.863626,725
SHAPE01452,45.87714,10.864182,726
SHAPE01452,45.87755,10.866629,727
SHAPE01452,45.877567,10.866924,728
SHAPE01452,45.87758,10.867288,729
SHAPE01452,45.877544,10.867511,730
SHAPE01452,45.877483,10.867764,731
SHAPE01452,45.87725,10.868467,732
SHAPE01452,45.87721,10.868609,733
SHAPE01452,45.877033,10.869138,734
SHAPE01452,45.876965,10.869326,735
SHAPE01452,45.87696,10.869338,736
SHAPE01452,45.876926,10.869434,737
SHAPE01452,45.876865,10.869615,738
SHAPE01452,45.876793,10.869838,739
SHAPE01452,45.8766,10.870251,740
SHAPE01452,45.876476,10.870439,741
SHAPE01452,45.876415,10.870522,742
SHAPE01452,45.876385,10.87053,743
SHAPE01452,45.876358,10.870548,744
SHAPE01452,45.876328,10.870585,745
SHAPE01452,45.87631,10.870634,746
SHAPE01452,45.876278,10.870651,747
SHAPE01452,45.876255,10.870672,748
SHAPE01452,45.876114,10.870869,749
SHAPE01452,45.876095,10.870895,750
SHAPE01452,45.876034,10.870983,751
SHAPE01452,45.875786,10.871348,752
SHAPE01452,45.875755,10.87139,753
SHAPE01452,45.87565,10.871576,754
SHAPE01452,45.875515,10.871809,755
SHAPE01452,45.875496,10.871841,756
SHAPE01452,45.87538,10.872043,757
SHAPE01452,45.87534,10.872115,758
SHAPE01452,45.875324,10.87214,759
SHAPE01452,45.875324,10.87214,760
SHAPE01452,45.87524,10.872292,761
SHAPE01452,45.875202,10.872352,762
SHAPE01452,45.8751,10.8725,763
SHAPE01452,45.874897,10.872753,764
SHAPE01452,45.874863,10.872793,765
SHAPE01452,45.874844,10.872816,766
SHAPE01452,45.874832,10.872828,767
SHAPE01452,45.874462,10.87324,768
SHAPE01452,45.874447,10.873253,769
SHAPE01452,45.874382,10.87332,770
SHAPE01452,45.874268,10.873432,771
SHAPE01452,45.874134,10.873541,772
SHAPE01452,45.873947,10.873673,773
SHAPE01452,45.87375,10.873792,774
SHAPE01452,45.873398,10.873999,775
SHAPE01452,45.873207,10.874089,776
SHAPE01452,45.87303,10.874196,777
SHAPE01452,45.872746,10.874371,778
SHAPE01452,45.87264,10.874433,779
SHAPE01452,45.872597,10.874459,780
SHAPE01452,45.872417,10.874578,781
SHAPE01452,45.872192,10.874727,782
SHAPE01452,45.872147,10.874758,783
SHAPE01452,45.872105,10.874785,784
SHAPE01452,45.872066,10.874811,785
SHAPE01452,45.871918,10.874916,786
SHAPE01452,45.87189,10.874932,787
SHAPE01452,45.871857,10.874953,788
SHAPE01452,45.8718,10.87499,789
SHAPE01452,45.871563,10.875127,790
SHAPE01452,45.871563,10.875127,791
SHAPE01452,45.8714,10.875218,792
SHAPE01452,45.871365,10.875236,793
SHAPE01452,45.871315,10.875275,794
SHAPE01452,45.871265,10.875326,795
SHAPE01452,45.871124,10.875508,796
SHAPE01452,45.87106,10.875614,797
SHAPE01452,45.871048,10.875631,798
SHAPE01452,45.871006,10.87572,799
SHAPE01452,45.870937,10.875815,800
SHAPE01452,45.87092,10.875842,801
SHAPE01452,45.870796,10.875972,802
SHAPE01452,45.870766,10.875961,803
SHAPE01452,45.87073,10.875966,804
SHAPE01452,45.8707,10.875984,805
SHAPE01452,45.87067,10.876021,806
SHAPE01452,45.870655,10.876059,807
SHAPE01452,45.870647,10.876101,808
SHAPE01452,45.870647,10.876148,809
SHAPE01452,45.870655,10.876192,810
SHAPE01452,45.870674,10.87623,811
SHAPE01452,45.870697,10.876261,812
SHAPE01452,45.870728,10.876279,813
SHAPE01452,45.87079,10.876373,814
SHAPE01452,45.87088,10.876513,815
SHAPE01452,45.870926,10.876573,816
SHAPE01452,45.87098,10.876628,817
SHAPE01452,45.871204,10.876945,818
SHAPE01452,45.872864,10.879257,819
SHAPE01452,45.8737,10.880427,820
SHAPE01452,45.87411,10.881013,821
SHAPE01452,45.87433,10.881315,822
SHAPE01452,45.874554,10.881598,823
SHAPE01452,45.874866,10.881949,824
SHAPE01452,45.875183,10.882299,825
SHAPE01452,45.875916,10.883009,826
SHAPE01452,45.87654,10.883587,827
SHAPE01452,45.878036,10.885005,828
SHAPE01452,45.87818,10.885222,829
SHAPE01452,45.87829,10.885469,830
SHAPE01452,45.878403,10.885736,831
SHAPE01452,45.878597,10.886266,832
SHAPE01452,45.87867,10.886397,833
SHAPE01452,45.878757,10.886501,834
SHAPE01452,45.878845,10.886556,835
SHAPE01452,45.87892,10.886581,836
SHAPE01452,45.879025,10.886602,837
SHAPE01452,45.87915,10.886583,838
SHAPE01452,45.879215,10.886553,839
SHAPE01452,45.879253,10.886526,840
SHAPE01452,45.879364,10.88643,841
SHAPE01452,45.879402,10.886374,842
SHAPE01452,45.87972,10.885754,843
SHAPE01452,45.87989,10.885426,844
SHAPE01452,45.88001,10.885212,845
SHAPE01452,45.880085,10.885068,846
SHAPE01452,45.88014,10.884997,847
SHAPE01452,45.880173,10.884953,848
SHAPE01452,45.880215,10.884914,849
SHAPE01452,45.88026,10.884891,850
SHAPE01452,45.880325,10.884871,851
SHAPE01452,45.880398,10.884879,852
SHAPE01452,45.88047,10.884914,853
SHAPE01452,45.880535,10.884981,854
SHAPE01452,45.880573,10.885088,855
SHAPE01452,45.88059,10.885195,856
SHAPE01452,45.88059,10.885267,857
SHAPE01452,45.880577,10.885334,858
SHAPE01452,45.880535,10.885439,859
SHAPE01452,45.88042,10.885633,860
SHAPE01452,45.8803,10.885822,861
SHAPE01452,45.88007,10.88616,862
SHAPE01452,45.87995,10.886371,863
SHAPE01452,45.87989,10.886543,864
SHAPE01452,45.87979,10.886917,865
SHAPE01452,45.879734,10.887147,866
SHAPE01452,45.879677,10.887341,867
SHAPE01452,45.87963,10.887424,868
SHAPE01452,45.879574,10.887489,869
SHAPE01452,45.879486,10.887537,870
SHAPE01452,45.87942,10.887549,871
SHAPE01452,45.879353,10.887549,872
SHAPE01452,45.879284,10.887543,873
SHAPE01452,45.87921,10.887533,874
SHAPE01452,45.879086,10.887509,875
SHAPE01452,45.879017,10.887506,876
SHAPE01452,45.878967,10.887508,877
SHAPE01452,45.87892,10.887513,878
SHAPE01452,45.878872,10.887525,879
SHAPE01452,45.878807,10.887549,880
SHAPE01452,45.878754,10.88758,881
SHAPE01452,45.878716,10.887608,882
SHAPE01452,45.87866,10.887662,883
SHAPE01452,45.87861,10.887728,884
SHAPE01452,45.878563,10.887796,885
SHAPE01452,45.878525,10.887874,886
SHAPE01452,45.878494,10.887952,887
SHAPE01452,45.87848,10.888001,888
SHAPE01452,45.878464,10.888062,889
SHAPE01452,45.87843,10.888275,890
SHAPE01452,45.87843,10.888496,891
SHAPE01452,45.878426,10.88853,892
SHAPE01452,45.878426,10.888756,893
SHAPE01452,45.878426,10.888845,894
SHAPE01452,45.878426,10.889076,895
SHAPE01452,45.878433,10.889359,896
SHAPE01452,45.87845,10.889997,897
SHAPE01452,45.878452,10.890405,898
SHAPE01452,45.878456,10.890539,899
SHAPE01452,45.878456,10.890539,900
SHAPE01452,45.87846,10.890912,901
SHAPE01452,45.87846,10.891009,902
SHAPE01452,45.87847,10.891479,903
SHAPE01452,45.87846,10.891806,904
SHAPE01452,45.87845,10.892022,905
SHAPE01452,45.878433,10.892096,906
SHAPE01452,45.878403,10.892316,907
SHAPE01452,45.878365,10.892533,908
SHAPE01452,45.878334,10.892703,909
SHAPE01452,45.87817,10.893604,910
SHAPE01452,45.87813,10.893815,911
SHAPE01452,45.878128,10.893843,912
SHAPE01452,45.878113,10.893982,913
SHAPE01452,45.878098,10.894094,914
SHAPE01452,45.878086,10.894271,915
SHAPE01452,45.878082,10.894463,916
SHAPE01452,45.878075,10.894591,917
SHAPE01452,45.87807,10.894789,918
SHAPE01452,45.87807,10.894866,919
SHAPE01452,45.878067,10.894931,920
SHAPE01452,45.87806,10.895206,921
SHAPE01452,45.878056,10.895368,922
SHAPE01452,45.87805,10.895552,923
SHAPE01452,45.87804,10.895936,924
SHAPE01452,45.878036,10.895982,925
SHAPE01452,45.878036,10.896043,926
SHAPE01452,45.878033,10.896265,927
SHAPE01452,45.87803,10.896636,928
SHAPE01452,45.87802,10.89679,929
SHAPE01452,45.87801,10.897056,930
SHAPE01452,45.87801,10.897107,931
SHAPE01452,45.878,10.897455,932
SHAPE01452,45.87799,10.897809,933
SHAPE01452,45.877987,10.897932,934
SHAPE01452,45.877987,10.897985,935
SHAPE01452,45.877975,10.898547,936
SHAPE01452,45.877968,10.898823,937
SHAPE01452,45.877968,10.898897,938
SHAPE01452,45.877968,10.898897,939
SHAPE01452,45.877964,10.899458,940
SHAPE01452,45.877956,10.899741,941
SHAPE01452,45.877907,10.901094,942
SHAPE01452,45.877884,10.901196,943
SHAPE01452,45.877815,10.90149,944
SHAPE01452,45.87775,10.901706,945
SHAPE01452,45.877724,10.90178,946
SHAPE01452,45.87768,10.90188,947
SHAPE01452,45.877647,10.901964,948
SHAPE01452,45.877316,10.902713,949
SHAPE01452,45.87696,10.903481,950
SHAPE01452,45.876743,10.903972,951
SHAPE01452,45.8765,10.904513,952
SHAPE01452,45.876366,10.904734,953
SHAPE01452,45.876205,10.904922,954
SHAPE01452,45.876076,10.905037,955
SHAPE01452,45.875957,10.90511,956
SHAPE01452,45.875816,10.905166,957
SHAPE01452,45.875492,10.905239,958
SHAPE01452,45.874725,10.905457,959
SHAPE01452,45.874588,10.905532,960
SHAPE01452,45.874477,10.905614,961
SHAPE01452,45.874424,10.905672,962
SHAPE01452,45.874344,10.905774,963
SHAPE01452,45.87399,10.906378,964
SHAPE01452,45.873966,10.906414,965
SHAPE01452,45.87384,10.906619,966
SHAPE01452,45.873688,10.906857,967
SHAPE01452,45.873642,10.906915,968
SHAPE01452,45.873642,10.906915,969
SHAPE01452,45.873608,10.906959,970
SHAPE01452,45.873512,10.907063,971
SHAPE01452,45.873398,10.907126,972
SHAPE01452,45.873333,10.907164,973
SHAPE01452,45.873203,10.907219,974
SHAPE01452,45.871746,10.907757,975
SHAPE01452,45.871414,10.907863,976
SHAPE01452,45.871296,10.907901,977
SHAPE01452,45.87118,10.907916,978
SHAPE01452,45.871105,10.907922,979
SHAPE01452,45.8709,10.907892,980
SHAPE01452,45.870823,10.907887,981
SHAPE01452,45.870552,10.907843,982
SHAPE01452,45.870056,10.907722,983
SHAPE01452,45.8698,10.907657,984
SHAPE01452,45.86969,10.907602,985
SHAPE01452,45.86958,10.907531,986
SHAPE01452,45.86923,10.907211,987
SHAPE01452,45.869022,10.907006,988
SHAPE01452,45.868954,10.90695,989
SHAPE01452,45.86888,10.90691,990
SHAPE01452,45.868816,10.906889,991
SHAPE01452,45.86876,10.906883,992
SHAPE01452,45.86868,10.906883,993
SHAPE01452,45.868603,10.906889,994
SHAPE01452,45.868515,10.90693,995
SHAPE01452,45.868454,10.906977,996
SHAPE01452,45.868393,10.907036,997
SHAPE01452,45.868324,10.907127,998
SHAPE01452,45.86824,10.907293,999
SHAPE01452,45.868202,10.907435,1000
SHAPE01452,45.868183,10.907559,1001
SHAPE01452,45.868176,10.90772,1002
SHAPE01452,45.868202,10.9081,1003
SHAPE01452,45.868263,10.908587,1004
SHAPE01452,45.868313,10.908883,1005
SHAPE01452,45.868366,10.909142,1006
SHAPE01452,45.86845,10.909401,1007
SHAPE01452,45.868626,10.909893,1008
SHAPE01452,45.86883,10.910494,1009
SHAPE01452,45.868896,10.910694,1010
SHAPE01452,45.86893,10.910895,1011
SHAPE01452,45.868935,10.911016,1012
SHAPE01452,45.868923,10.911135,1013
SHAPE01452,45.86888,10.911419,1014
SHAPE01452,45.868713,10.911849,1015
SHAPE01452,45.868324,10.912643,1016
SHAPE01452,45.86818,10.913005,1017
SHAPE01452,45.86814,10.913147,1018
SHAPE01452,45.86811,10.913297,1019
SHAPE01452,45.868027,10.914162,1020
SHAPE01452,45.868008,10.914264,1021
SHAPE01452,45.867977,10.914359,1022
SHAPE01452,45.867935,10.914442,1023
SHAPE01452,45.867893,10.914507,1024
SHAPE01452,45.867832,10.914566,1025
SHAPE01452,45.867767,10.914606,1026
SHAPE01452,45.8677,10.914644,1027
SHAPE01452,45.867634,10.914664,1028
SHAPE01452,45.867157,10.914707,1029
SHAPE01452,45.8665,10.914759,1030
SHAPE01452,45.866135,10.914845,1031
SHAPE01452,45.86597,10.914907,1032
SHAPE01452,45.86581,10.914997,1033
SHAPE01452,45.86568,10.915088,1034
SHAPE01452,45.865555,10.915192,1035
SHAPE01452,45.86498,10.915783,1036
SHAPE01452,45.864693,10.916085,1037
SHAPE01452,45.8644,10.916361,1038
SHAPE01452,45.86426,10.916469,1039
SHAPE01452,45.864124,10.916547,1040
SHAPE01452,45.863968,10.916609,1041
SHAPE01452,45.86379,10.916671,1042
SHAPE01452,45.863583,10.916724,1043
SHAPE01452,45.863384,10.916783,1044
SHAPE01452,45.862602,10.917023,1045
SHAPE01452,45.862034,10.917222,1046
SHAPE01452,45.8617,10.9174,1047
SHAPE01452,45.861523,10.917515,1048
SHAPE01452,45.861355,10.917645,1049
SHAPE01452,45.860622,10.91828,1050
SHAPE01452,45.8585,10.920069,1051
SHAPE01452,45.858364,10.920188,1052
SHAPE01452,45.858208,10.920322,1053
SHAPE01452,45.85809,10.920423,1054
SHAPE01452,45.85803,10.920478,1055
SHAPE01452,45.857983,10.920522,1056
SHAPE01452,45.85786,10.920686,1057
SHAPE01452,45.85783,10.920722,1058
SHAPE01452,45.857758,10.920823,1059
SHAPE01452,45.85771,10.920909,1060
SHAPE01452,45.85767,10.920995,1061
SHAPE01452,45.85764,10.921064,1062
SHAPE01452,45.85762,10.921112,1063
SHAPE01452,45.8576,10.921161,1064
SHAPE01452,45.85756,10.921273,1065
SHAPE01452,45.857506,10.921443,1066
SHAPE01452,45.85734,10.922163,1067
SHAPE01452,45.856785,10.924614,1068
SHAPE01452,45.85648,10.925856,1069
SHAPE01452,45.856087,10.927668,1070
SHAPE01452,45.855984,10.928166,1071
SHAPE01452,45.855965,10.928255,1072
SHAPE01452,45.85593,10.928408,1073
SHAPE01452,45.855816,10.928931,1074
SHAPE01452,45.855816,10.928939,1075
SHAPE01452,45.85557,10.930013,1076
SHAPE01452,45.855545,10.93012,1077
SHAPE01452,45.855545,10.93012,1078
SHAPE01452,45.855526,10.930202,1079
SHAPE01452,45.85549,10.930362,1080
SHAPE01452,45.85548,10.93041,1081
SHAPE01452,45.855354,10.930948,1082
SHAPE01452,45.855312,10.931141,1083
SHAPE01452,45.85522,10.931415,1084
SHAPE01452,45.855156,10.931578,1085
SHAPE01452,45.855103,10.931642,1086
SHAPE01452,45.85505,10.931665,1087
SHAPE01452,45.855003,10.93171,1088
SHAPE01452,45.854965,10.931771,1089
SHAPE01452,45.854942,10.931845,1090
SHAPE01452,45.854935,10.931924,1091
SHAPE01452,45.854942,10.932004,1092
SHAPE01452,45.85497,10.932085,1093
SHAPE01452,45.855003,10.932232,1094
SHAPE01452,45.855,10.932419,1095
SHAPE01452,45.854965,10.932694,1096
SHAPE01452,45.854893,10.932967,1097
SHAPE01452,45.85484,10.933211,1098
SHAPE01452,45.854652,10.934036,1099
SHAPE01452,45.85463,10.93414,1100
SHAPE01452,45.854546,10.934518,1101
SHAPE01452,45.85456,10.934524,1102
SHAPE01452,45.85456,10.934524,1103
SHAPE01452,45.854546,10.934518,1104
SHAPE01452,45.854538,10.934559,1105
SHAPE01452,45.854446,10.934974,1106
SHAPE01452,45.854267,10.935736,1107
SHAPE01452,45.85418,10.936179,1108
SHAPE01452,45.854153,10.93635,1109
SHAPE01452,45.854145,10.936511,1110
SHAPE01452,45.854164,10.936876,1111
SHAPE01452,45.85421,10.937227,1112
SHAPE01452,45.85422,10.937328,1113
SHAPE01452,45.85424,10.937426,1114
SHAPE01452,45.854485,10.93822,1115
SHAPE01452,45.854767,10.939178,1116
SHAPE01452,45.8553,10.941089,1117
SHAPE01452,45.85539,10.941403,1118
SHAPE01452,45.855453,10.941666,1119
SHAPE01452,45.85548,10.941798,1120
SHAPE01452,45.8555,10.941931,1121
SHAPE01452,45.85551,10.942085,1122
SHAPE01452,45.85551,10.942232,1123
SHAPE01452,45.855515,10.942365,1124
SHAPE01452,45.855503,10.94252,1125
SHAPE01452,45.855484,10.942694,1126
SHAPE01452,45.85505,10.946228,1127
SHAPE01452,45.855038,10.946356,1128
SHAPE01452,45.854958,10.946964,1129
SHAPE01452,45.854958,10.946964,1130
SHAPE01452,45.854675,10.949173,1131
SHAPE01452,45.85467,10.94897,1132
SHAPE01452,45.85467,10.94897,1133
SHAPE01452,45.854675,10.949173,1134
SHAPE01452,45.854443,10.951062,1135
SHAPE01452,45.85431,10.952085,1136
SHAPE01452,45.854282,10.952456,1137
SHAPE01452,45.85428,10.952622,1138
SHAPE01452,45.854282,10.952789,1139
SHAPE01452,45.854286,10.95293,1140
SHAPE01452,45.8543,10.953075,1141
SHAPE01452,45.854507,10.954373,1142
SHAPE01452,45.854572,10.95482,1143
SHAPE01452,45.854633,10.955343,1144
SHAPE01452,45.854633,10.955513,1145
SHAPE01452,45.854626,10.955687,1146
SHAPE01452,45.854618,10.955782,1147
SHAPE01452,45.854607,10.95586,1148
SHAPE01452,45.854576,10.956051,1149
SHAPE01452,45.85454,10.956204,1150
SHAPE01452,45.854504,10.956373,1151
SHAPE01452,45.85446,10.956531,1152
SHAPE01452,45.8544,10.956767,1153
SHAPE01452,45.85432,10.95704,1154
SHAPE01452,45.85416,10.957468,1155
SHAPE01452,45.854065,10.957679,1156
SHAPE01452,45.85396,10.957887,1157
SHAPE01452,45.853836,10.958094,1158
SHAPE01452,45.85373,10.958249,1159
SHAPE01452,45.85379,10.958445,1160
SHAPE01452,45.85383,10.958668,1161
SHAPE01452,45.85384,10.958792,1162
SHAPE01452,45.85384,10.958915,1163
SHAPE01452,45.85383,10.959575,1164
SHAPE01452,45.853867,10.961433,1165
SHAPE01452,45.85384,10.961973,1166
SHAPE01452,45.85366,10.963554,1167
SHAPE01452,45.853596,10.964272,1168
SHAPE01452,45.85362,10.964933,1169
SHAPE01452,45.85363,10.965144,1170
SHAPE01452,45.853683,10.966064,1171
SHAPE01452,45.85372,10.966764,1172
SHAPE01452,45.853695,10.967096,1173
SHAPE01452,45.853657,10.967273,1174
SHAPE01452,45.853615,10.967465,1175
SHAPE01452,45.853497,10.967813,1176
SHAPE01452,45.85339,10.968103,1177
SHAPE01452,45.853157,10.968176,1178
SHAPE01452,45.853107,10.968184,1179
SHAPE01452,45.853107,10.968184,1180
SHAPE01452,45.853085,10.968189,1181
SHAPE01452,45.852512,10.968216,1182
SHAPE01452,45.852474,10.968213,1183
SHAPE01452,45.852478,10.969936,1184
SHAPE01452,45.852474,10.970097,1185
SHAPE01452,45.85245,10.970508,1186
SHAPE01452,45.852436,10.970543,1187
SHAPE01452,45.852352,10.970753,1188
SHAPE01452,45.85207,10.971484,1189
SHAPE01452,45.852062,10.971505,1190
SHAPE01452,45.85167,10.972445,1191
SHAPE01452,45.851597,10.972616,1192
SHAPE01452,45.851597,10.972616,1193
SHAPE01452,45.851376,10.973235,1194
SHAPE01452,45.851276,10.973703,1195
SHAPE01452,45.85118,10.974031,1196
SHAPE01452,45.85116,10.974087,1197
SHAPE01452,45.851116,10.974151,1198
SHAPE01452,45.851086,10.974163,1199
SHAPE01452,45.851063,10.974189,1200
SHAPE01452,45.851048,10.974224,1201
SHAPE01452,45.85104,10.974266,1202
SHAPE01452,45.85104,10.974309,1203
SHAPE01452,45.85105,10.974346,1204
SHAPE01452,45.85107,10.974377,1205
SHAPE01452,45.851086,10.974426,1206
SHAPE01452,45.851093,10.974469,1207
SHAPE01452,45.851097,10.97451,1208
SHAPE01452,45.851093,10.974582,1209
SHAPE01452,45.851086,10.974838,1210
SHAPE01452,45.851006,10.975455,1211
SHAPE01452,45.85091,10.976217,1212
SHAPE01452,45.850845,10.976643,1213
SHAPE01452,45.850826,10.976856,1214
SHAPE01452,45.850826,10.976871,1215
SHAPE01452,45.850822,10.977093,1216
SHAPE01452,45.850838,10.977284,1217
SHAPE01452,45.850872,10.977503,1218
SHAPE01452,45.850903,10.977644,1219
SHAPE01452,45.850933,10.977731,1220
SHAPE01452,45.850967,10.97781,1221
SHAPE01452,45.851025,10.977909,1222
SHAPE01452,45.851044,10.977944,1223
SHAPE01452,45.85113,10.978104,1224
SHAPE01452,45.851215,10.97825,1225
SHAPE01452,45.85133,10.978433,1226
SHAPE01452,45.851364,10.97849,1227
SHAPE01452,45.85144,10.978605,1228
SHAPE01452,45.851513,10.97875,1229
SHAPE01452,45.851578,10.978865,1230
SHAPE01452,45.851612,10.978929,1231
SHAPE01452,45.851635,10.97897,1232
SHAPE01452,45.851635,10.97897,1233
SHAPE01452,45.851696,10.979068,1234
SHAPE01452,45.85172,10.979114,1235
SHAPE01452,45.851776,10.979195,1236
SHAPE01452,45.851795,10.979223,1237
SHAPE01452,45.851864,10.979337,1238
SHAPE01452,45.851917,10.979406,1239
SHAPE01452,45.851944,10.979437,1240
SHAPE01452,45.85198,10.979467,1241
SHAPE01452,45.852016,10.979497,1242
SHAPE01452,45.852165,10.979592,1243
SHAPE01452,45.85222,10.97963,1244
SHAPE01452,45.852486,10.979788,1245
SHAPE01452,45.85251,10.979799,1246
SHAPE01452,45.852722,10.979916,1247
SHAPE01452,45.85275,10.979929,1248
SHAPE01452,45.852905,10.980041,1249
SHAPE01452,45.853,10.980123,1250
SHAPE01452,45.853085,10.980225,1251
SHAPE01452,45.853165,10.980339,1252
SHAPE01452,45.85321,10.980436,1253
SHAPE01452,45.85326,10.980552,1254
SHAPE01452,45.85347,10.981087,1255
SHAPE01452,45.853683,10.981653,1256
SHAPE01452,45.85369,10.981676,1257
SHAPE01452,45.853706,10.981713,1258
SHAPE01452,45.85378,10.981897,1259
SHAPE01452,45.853806,10.981962,1260
SHAPE01452,45.85389,10.982208,1261
SHAPE01452,45.853947,10.982411,1262
SHAPE01452,45.853985,10.982592,1263
SHAPE01452,45.854034,10.982833,1264
SHAPE01452,45.854088,10.982873,1265
SHAPE01452,45.85411,10.982891,1266
SHAPE01452,45.854137,10.982903,1267
SHAPE01452,45.854176,10.982912,1268
SHAPE01452,45.854202,10.982927,1269
SHAPE01452,45.854256,10.982971,1270
SHAPE01452,45.85444,10.983225,1271
SHAPE01452,45.854637,10.98352,1272
SHAPE01452,45.85471,10.983629,1273
SHAPE01452,45.85479,10.983761,1274
SHAPE01452,45.85483,10.983836,1275
SHAPE01452,45.854855,10.983879,1276
SHAPE01452,45.854877,10.983932,1277
SHAPE01452,45.854897,10.983996,1278
SHAPE01452,45.854916,10.984069,1279
SHAPE01452,45.854946,10.9843,1280
SHAPE01452,45.85497,10.9845,1281
SHAPE01452,45.85498,10.984623,1282
SHAPE01452,45.855114,10.985439,1283
SHAPE01452,45.855114,10.985439,1284
SHAPE01452,45.85517,10.985632,1285
SHAPE01452,45.855354,10.986443,1286
SHAPE01452,45.85537,10.986506,1287
SHAPE01452,45.8555,10.987009,1288
SHAPE01452,45.855755,10.987608,1289
SHAPE01452,45.85586,10.987818,1290
SHAPE01452,45.85588,10.987854,1291
SHAPE01452,45.855915,10.987912,1292
SHAPE01452,45.855988,10.988028,1293
SHAPE01452,45.856487,10.988678,1294
SHAPE01452,45.85655,10.988758,1295
SHAPE01452,45.856594,10.988826,1296
SHAPE01452,45.856598,10.988955,1297
SHAPE01452,45.856598,10.989084,1298
SHAPE01452,45.856594,10.989189,1299
SHAPE01452,45.8566,10.989306,1300
SHAPE01452,45.856632,10.989326,1301
SHAPE01452,45.856945,10.989473,1302
SHAPE01452,45.857094,10.989545,1303
SHAPE01452,45.857136,10.989562,1304
SHAPE01452,45.858765,10.990515,1305
SHAPE01452,45.858788,10.990528,1306
SHAPE01452,45.858788,10.990528,1307
SHAPE01452,45.859047,10.990681,1308
SHAPE01452,45.859882,10.991186,1309
SHAPE01452,45.860146,10.991433,1310
SHAPE01452,45.860188,10.991475,1311
SHAPE01452,45.860455,10.991934,1312
SHAPE01452,45.86103,10.993091,1313
SHAPE01452,45.86109,10.993185,1314
SHAPE01452,45.86112,10.993228,1315
SHAPE01452,45.86115,10.993264,1316
SHAPE01452,45.861248,10.993359,1317
SHAPE01452,45.861374,10.993442,1318
SHAPE01452,45.861435,10.993467,1319
SHAPE01452,45.861454,10.993475,1320
SHAPE01452,45.861534,10.993492,1321
SHAPE01452,45.861805,10.993526,1322
SHAPE01452,45.8619,10.993539,1323
SHAPE01452,45.862,10.993566,1324
SHAPE01452,45.86211,10.99361,1325
SHAPE01452,45.86223,10.993675,1326
SHAPE01452,45.86233,10.993752,1327
SHAPE01452,45.86242,10.993843,1328
SHAPE01452,45.86294,10.994555,1329
SHAPE01452,45.863445,10.995214,1330
SHAPE01452,45.863575,10.995526,1331
SHAPE01452,45.86362,10.995779,1332
SHAPE01452,45.86361,10.996001,1333
SHAPE01452,45.86359,10.996122,1334
SHAPE01452,45.863564,10.996232,1335
SHAPE01452,45.863453,10.996586,1336
SHAPE01452,45.863174,10.997345,1337
SHAPE01452,45.863094,10.997275,1338
SHAPE01452,45.863068,10.997247,1339
SHAPE01452,45.863068,10.997247,1340
SHAPE01452,45.863094,10.997275,1341
SHAPE01452,45.863174,10.997345,1342
SHAPE01452,45.86315,10.99741,1343
SHAPE01452,45.86313,10.997467,1344
SHAPE01452,45.862778,10.998383,1345
SHAPE01452,45.862762,10.998434,1346
SHAPE01452,45.86243,10.999344,1347
SHAPE01452,45.86232,10.999634,1348
SHAPE01452,45.862198,10.99994,1349
SHAPE01452,45.86216,11.000036,1350
SHAPE01452,45.862106,11.000177,1351
SHAPE01452,45.86192,11.000616,1352
SHAPE01452,45.861893,11.00068,1353
SHAPE01452,45.86185,11.000662,1354
SHAPE01452,45.861774,11.000638,1355
SHAPE01452,45.861774,11.000638,1356
SHAPE01452,45.86185,11.000662,1357
SHAPE01452,45.861893,11.00068,1358
SHAPE01452,45.861847,11.000805,1359
SHAPE01452,45.861813,11.000912,1360
SHAPE01452,45.861675,11.001422,1361
SHAPE01452,45.86166,11.001488,1362
SHAPE01452,45.861652,11.001554,1363
SHAPE01452,45.861637,11.001611,1364
SHAPE01452,45.861633,11.00162,1365
SHAPE01452,45.8616,11.001727,1366
SHAPE01452,45.861572,11.001847,1367
SHAPE01452,45.861557,11.001875,1368
SHAPE01452,45.861538,11.001904,1369
SHAPE01452,45.861515,11.001972,1370
SHAPE01452,45.86151,11.002048,1371
SHAPE01452,45.86153,11.002157,1372
SHAPE01452,45.86155,11.002187,1373
SHAPE01452,45.861588,11.002237,1374
SHAPE01452,45.861637,11.002267,1375
SHAPE01452,45.86169,11.002274,1376
SHAPE01452,45.861744,11.002255,1377
SHAPE01452,45.8619,11.002296,1378
SHAPE01452,45.861908,11.002301,1379
SHAPE01452,45.862057,11.002366,1380
SHAPE01452,45.8634,11.003058,1381
SHAPE01452,45.863567,11.003156,1382
SHAPE01452,45.863724,11.003276,1383
SHAPE01452,45.86388,11.003442,1384
SHAPE01452,45.86409,11.003729,1385
SHAPE01452,45.86439,11.004167,1386
SHAPE01452,45.864586,11.004451,1387
SHAPE01452,45.865067,11.005326,1388
SHAPE01452,45.865467,11.006092,1389
SHAPE01452,45.865643,11.006384,1390
SHAPE01452,45.865707,11.00649,1391
SHAPE01452,45.865963,11.006845,1392
SHAPE01452,45.866074,11.007077,1393
SHAPE01452,45.866093,11.007155,1394
SHAPE01452,45.866096,11.00722,1395
SHAPE01452,45.86609,11.00728,1396
SHAPE01452,45.866066,11.007359,1397
SHAPE01452,45.866024,11.007453,1398
SHAPE01452,45.866005,11.007476,1399
SHAPE01452,45.86595,11.007536,1400
SHAPE01452,45.86589,11.007678,1401
SHAPE01452,45.865868,11.00776,1402
SHAPE01452,45.86586,11.007823,1403
SHAPE01452,45.865864,11.007944,1404
SHAPE01452,45.86589,11.008053,1405
SHAPE01452,45.865932,11.008147,1406
SHAPE01452,45.865986,11.008224,1407
SHAPE01452,45.866055,11.00828,1408
SHAPE01452,45.8661,11.008303,1409
SHAPE01452,45.866146,11.008316,1410
SHAPE01452,45.86619,11.008358,1411
SHAPE01452,45.866222,11.0084,1412
SHAPE01452,45.86625,11.008448,1413
SHAPE01452,45.866272,11.008502,1414
SHAPE01452,45.8663,11.008591,1415
SHAPE01452,45.866344,11.008743,1416
SHAPE01452,45.866367,11.008828,1417
SHAPE01452,45.866405,11.008918,1418
SHAPE01452,45.866455,11.009021,1419
SHAPE01452,45.86653,11.009176,1420
SHAPE01452,45.86655,11.009212,1421
SHAPE01452,45.86662,11.009332,1422
SHAPE01452,45.866825,11.009671,1423
SHAPE01452,45.86722,11.010305,1424
SHAPE01452,45.86731,11.010462,1425
SHAPE01452,45.867382,11.010588,1426
SHAPE01452,45.867447,11.010715,1427
SHAPE01452,45.867687,11.011245,1428
SHAPE01452,45.868,11.012141,1429
SHAPE01452,45.868122,11.012444,1430
SHAPE01452,45.868187,11.012577,1431
SHAPE01452,45.86817,11.012596,1432
SHAPE01452,45.86815,11.012641,1433
SHAPE01452,45.86814,11.01267,1434
SHAPE01452,45.868134,11.012692,1435
SHAPE01452,45.86813,11.012748,1436
SHAPE01452,45.868137,11.012805,1437
SHAPE01452,45.868156,11.012856,1438
SHAPE01452,45.868187,11.012897,1439
SHAPE01452,45.86822,11.012925,1440
SHAPE01452,45.868294,11.013051,1441
SHAPE01452,45.86841,11.013347,1442
SHAPE01452,45.86836,11.013381,1443
SHAPE01452,45.868336,11.013396,1444
SHAPE01452,45.8685,11.013859,1445
SHAPE01452,45.868557,11.014146,1446
SHAPE01452,45.868557,11.014231,1447
SHAPE01452,45.868557,11.014231,1448
SHAPE01452,45.868557,11.014146,1449
SHAPE01452,45.8685,11.013859,1450
SHAPE01452,45.868336,11.013396,1451
SHAPE01452,45.86836,11.013381,1452
SHAPE01452,45.86841,11.013347,1453
SHAPE01452,45.868443,11.01343,1454
SHAPE01452,45.868565,11.013825,1455
SHAPE01452,45.868813,11.014409,1456
SHAPE01452,45.86887,11.014535,1457
SHAPE01452,45.869053,11.014891,1458
SHAPE01452,45.87015,11.016674,1459
SHAPE01452,45.870506,11.017237,1460
SHAPE01452,45.870556,11.017313,1461
SHAPE01452,45.870556,11.017313,1462
SHAPE01452,45.870937,11.017923,1463
SHAPE01452,45.871197,11.018324,1464
SHAPE01452,45.87164,11.019001,1465
SHAPE01452,45.87181,11.019259,1466
SHAPE01452,45.872032,11.019679,1467
SHAPE01452,45.87218,11.02007,1468
SHAPE01452,45.872227,11.020309,1469
SHAPE01452,45.872242,11.020491,1470
SHAPE01452,45.872208,11.020568,1471
SHAPE01452,45.872204,11.020584,1472
SHAPE01452,45.87219,11.020656,1473
SHAPE01452,45.87219,11.020748,1474
SHAPE01452,45.872204,11.020836,1475
SHAPE01452,45.87223,11.020894,1476
SHAPE01452,45.87224,11.020914,1477
SHAPE01452,45.872284,11.020976,1478
SHAPE01452,45.87234,11.021017,1479
SHAPE01452,45.872402,11.021033,1480
SHAPE01452,45.87252,11.021163,1481
SHAPE01452,45.87254,11.021189,1482
SHAPE01452,45.87256,11.021227,1483
SHAPE01452,45.872646,11.021494,1484
SHAPE01452,45.872684,11.021716,1485
SHAPE01452,45.872715,11.021965,1486
SHAPE01452,45.872734,11.022193,1487
SHAPE01452,45.872746,11.022463,1488
SHAPE01452,45.87275,11.023262,1489
SHAPE01452,45.87276,11.02427,1490
SHAPE01452,45.87276,11.02427,1491
SHAPE01452,45.87276,11.024456,1492
SHAPE01452,45.872776,11.02559,1493
SHAPE01452,45.872784,11.026323,1494
SHAPE01452,45.872795,11.027532,1495
SHAPE01452,45.872818,11.028777,1496
SHAPE01452,45.872826,11.028955,1497
SHAPE01452,45.872803,11.029015,1498
SHAPE01452,45.872795,11.029024,1499
SHAPE01452,45.87279,11.029036,1500
SHAPE01452,45.872787,11.029048,1501
SHAPE01452,45.872787,11.029061,1502
SHAPE01452,45.872787,11.029074,1503
SHAPE01452,45.87279,11.029086,1504
SHAPE01452,45.872795,11.029095,1505
SHAPE01452,45.8728,11.029102,1506
SHAPE01452,45.872807,11.02911,1507
SHAPE01452,45.87281,11.029115,1508
SHAPE01452,45.872818,11.029118,1509
SHAPE01452,45.87283,11.029119,1510
SHAPE01452,45.872837,11.029117,1511
SHAPE01452,45.872845,11.029114,1512
SHAPE01452,45.87285,11.029108,1513
SHAPE01452,45.872856,11.0291,1514
SHAPE01452,45.872894,11.029075,1515
SHAPE01452,45.872913,11.029084,1516
SHAPE01452,45.87329,11.029381,1517
SHAPE01452,45.87339,11.029454,1518
SHAPE01452,45.87424,11.030052,1519
SHAPE01452,45.874332,11.030119,1520
SHAPE01452,45.874413,11.030205,1521
SHAPE01452,45.87444,11.030234,1522
SHAPE01452,45.875553,11.031437,1523
SHAPE01452,45.87581,11.031586,1524
SHAPE01452,45.8759,11.031615,1525
SHAPE01452,45.87588,11.031777,1526
SHAPE01452,45.875862,11.031912,1527
SHAPE01452,45.87592,11.031922,1528
SHAPE01452,45.87617,11.03196,1529
SHAPE01452,45.87617,11.03196,1530
SHAPE01452,45.87649,11.032007,1531
SHAPE01452,45.876617,11.032024,1532
SHAPE01452,45.87685,11.032142,1533
SHAPE01452,45.87692,11.032171,1534
SHAPE01452,45.876938,11.032214,1535
SHAPE01452,45.87696,11.032247,1536
SHAPE01452,45.87699,11.032267,1537
SHAPE01452,45.877026,11.032272,1538
SHAPE01452,45.87705,11.032268,1539
SHAPE01452,45.87707,11.032254,1540
SHAPE01452,45.87709,11.032233,1541
SHAPE01452,45.87711,11.032207,1542
SHAPE01452,45.87712,11.032174,1543
SHAPE01452,45.877346,11.031943,1544
SHAPE01452,45.8779,11.031914,1545
SHAPE01452,45.879005,11.031865,1546
SHAPE01452,45.879917,11.031827,1547
SHAPE01452,45.880096,11.031817,1548
SHAPE01452,45.880207,11.031811,1549
SHAPE01452,45.880264,11.031823,1550
SHAPE01452,45.88039,11.031848,1551
SHAPE01452,45.88044,11.031895,1552
SHAPE01452,45.880497,11.03192,1553
SHAPE01452,45.880558,11.031921,1554
SHAPE01452,45.880615,11.031898,1555
SHAPE01452,45.88067,11.031852,1556
SHAPE01452,45.880733,11.031801,1557
SHAPE01452,45.88077,11.031772,1558
SHAPE01452,45.88083,11.031766,1559
SHAPE01452,45.880924,11.031761,1560
SHAPE01452,45.881077,11.031816,1561
SHAPE01452,45.88116,11.031848,1562
SHAPE01452,45.88135,11.031918,1563
SHAPE01452,45.88143,11.031945,1564
SHAPE01452,45.88143,11.031945,1565
SHAPE01452,45.88148,11.031962,1566
SHAPE01452,45.88198,11.032156,1567
SHAPE01452,45.88221,11.032239,1568
SHAPE01452,45.882553,11.032375,1569
SHAPE01452,45.883205,11.032501,1570
SHAPE01452,45.883595,11.032579,1571
SHAPE01452,45.883747,11.032603,1572
SHAPE01452,45.88468,11.032743,1573
SHAPE01452,45.88482,11.032763,1574
SHAPE01452,45.88485,11.032769,1575
SHAPE01452,45.885193,11.032829,1576
SHAPE01452,45.88559,11.032904,1577
SHAPE01452,45.88583,11.032987,1578
SHAPE01452,45.886032,11.033045,1579
SHAPE01452,45.886314,11.033077,1580
SHAPE01452,45.886402,11.033102,1581
SHAPE01452,45.886467,11.033155,1582
SHAPE01452,45.886505,11.033191,1583
SHAPE01452,45.886547,11.03325,1584
SHAPE01452,45.886562,11.03329,1585
SHAPE01452,45.88659,11.033319,1586
SHAPE01452,45.886616,11.033333,1587
SHAPE01452,45.886642,11.033334,1588
SHAPE01452,45.886673,11.033323,1589
SHAPE01452,45.886696,11.033302,1590
SHAPE01452,45.886715,11.033268,1591
SHAPE01452,45.886726,11.033226,1592
SHAPE01452,45.886726,11.033181,1593
SHAPE01452,45.886784,11.033154,1594
SHAPE01452,45.886818,11.033149,1595
SHAPE01452,45.886894,11.033157,1596
SHAPE01452,45.88738,11.033216,1597
SHAPE01452,45.887596,11.033259,1598
SHAPE01452,45.887833,11.033342,1599
SHAPE01452,45.88808,11.033437,1600
SHAPE01452,45.888325,11.033536,1601
SHAPE01452,45.88869,11.033694,1602
SHAPE01452,45.889263,11.033818,1603
SHAPE01452,45.889427,11.033857,1604
SHAPE01452,45.889984,11.033973,1605
SHAPE01452,45.890423,11.034215,1606
SHAPE01452,45.890533,11.034298,1607
SHAPE01452,45.890583,11.034336,1608
SHAPE01452,45.890636,11.034385,1609
SHAPE01452,45.890682,11.034444,1610
SHAPE01452,45.8907,11.034469,1611
SHAPE01452,45.890724,11.034527,1612
SHAPE01452,45.890736,11.034587,1613
SHAPE01452,45.890762,11.034714,1614
SHAPE01452,45.89077,11.034789,1615
SHAPE01452,45.89079,11.034861,1616
SHAPE01452,45.89082,11.034921,1617
SHAPE01452,45.89086,11.034966,1618
SHAPE01452,45.89091,11.034992,1619
SHAPE01452,45.89096,11.034999,1620
SHAPE01452,45.89101,11.034986,1621
SHAPE01452,45.891056,11.034954,1622
SHAPE01452,45.89109,11.034911,1623
SHAPE01452,45.891117,11.034858,1624
SHAPE01452,45.891136,11.034796,1625
SHAPE01452,45.891144,11.034731,1626
SHAPE01452,45.891132,11.03464,1627
SHAPE01452,45.8911,11.034559,1628
SHAPE01452,45.891052,11.034497,1629
SHAPE01452,45.89103,11.034477,1630
SHAPE01452,45.891,11.034464,1631
SHAPE01452,45.89097,11.034457,1632
SHAPE01452,45.890923,11.03446,1633
SHAPE01452,45.890873,11.03448,1634
SHAPE01452,45.890797,11.034415,1635
SHAPE01452,45.890747,11.034375,1636
SHAPE01452,45.89073,11.034368,1637
SHAPE01452,45.890614,11.034236,1638
SHAPE01452,45.890522,11.03416,1639
SHAPE01452,45.89045,11.034108,1640
SHAPE01452,45.890385,11.034075,1641
SHAPE01452,45.890244,11.034032,1642
SHAPE01452,45.890244,11.034032,1643
SHAPE01452,45.890026,11.033966,1644
SHAPE01452,45.889984,11.033973,1645
SHAPE01452,45.890423,11.034215,1646
SHAPE01452,45.890533,11.034298,1647
SHAPE01452,45.890583,11.034336,1648
SHAPE01452,45.890636,11.034385,1649
SHAPE01452,45.890682,11.034444,1650
SHAPE01452,45.8907,11.034469,1651
SHAPE01452,45.890724,11.034527,1652
SHAPE01452,45.890736,11.034587,1653
SHAPE01452,45.890762,11.034714,1654
SHAPE01452,45.89077,11.034789,1655
SHAPE01452,45.89079,11.034861,1656
SHAPE01452,45.89082,11.034921,1657
SHAPE01452,45.89086,11.034966,1658
SHAPE01452,45.89091,11.035111,1659
SHAPE01452,45.89097,11.035336,1660
SHAPE01452,45.890965,11.035457,1661
SHAPE01452,45.890965,11.035538,1662
SHAPE01452,45.890965,11.036715,1663
SHAPE01452,45.890957,11.03744,1664
SHAPE01452,45.890957,11.037501,1665
SHAPE01452,45.890957,11.03755,1666
SHAPE01452,45.890945,11.038918,1667
SHAPE01452,45.890945,11.039011,1668
SHAPE01452,45.890945,11.039133,1669
SHAPE01452,45.890938,11.039775,1670
SHAPE01452,45.890938,11.039842,1671
SHAPE01452,45.890938,11.039871,1672
SHAPE01452,45.891026,11.03989,1673
SHAPE01452,45.89116,11.039919,1674
SHAPE01455,46.0101,11.298994,1
SHAPE01455,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE01455,46.010036,11.299128,3
SHAPE01455,46.010017,11.299169,4
SHAPE01455,46.00952,11.30022,5
SHAPE01455,46.0092,11.300888,6
SHAPE01455,46.009014,11.301382,7
SHAPE01455,46.008854,11.301881,8
SHAPE01455,46.00877,11.302279,9
SHAPE01455,46.00875,11.302382,10
SHAPE01455,46.008724,11.302495,11
SHAPE01455,46.0087,11.302657,12
SHAPE01455,46.00863,11.303236,13
SHAPE01455,46.008427,11.305369,14
SHAPE01455,46.008408,11.305559,15
SHAPE01455,46.008327,11.306478,16
SHAPE01455,46.00824,11.307345,17
SHAPE01455,46.00889,11.307386,18
SHAPE01455,46.008846,11.307878,19
SHAPE01455,46.00882,11.308096,20
SHAPE01455,46.00877,11.308267,21
SHAPE01455,46.008713,11.308401,22
SHAPE01455,46.008648,11.308604,23
SHAPE01455,46.008648,11.308604,24
SHAPE01455,46.008713,11.308401,25
SHAPE01455,46.00877,11.308267,26
SHAPE01455,46.00882,11.308096,27
SHAPE01455,46.008816,11.308389,28
SHAPE01455,46.008804,11.308642,29
SHAPE01455,46.008823,11.308787,30
SHAPE01455,46.00885,11.3089,31
SHAPE01455,46.00894,11.309054,32
SHAPE01455,46.009014,11.309134,33
SHAPE01455,46.009033,11.309173,34
SHAPE01455,46.009037,11.309195,35
SHAPE01455,46.00903,11.309236,36
SHAPE01455,46.009007,11.309258,37
SHAPE01455,46.008987,11.309292,38
SHAPE01455,46.00898,11.309331,39
SHAPE01455,46.00898,11.309373,40
SHAPE01455,46.008987,11.309413,41
SHAPE01455,46.009003,11.309446,42
SHAPE01455,46.00899,11.309521,43
SHAPE01455,46.00887,11.310261,44
SHAPE01455,46.008804,11.311039,45
SHAPE01455,46.008728,11.311574,46
SHAPE01455,46.008656,11.311992,47
SHAPE01455,46.008556,11.312305,48
SHAPE01455,46.008472,11.31248,49
SHAPE01455,46.008396,11.312546,50
SHAPE01455,46.008434,11.312815,51
SHAPE01455,46.008377,11.313038,52
SHAPE01455,46.008312,11.313269,53
SHAPE01455,46.0083,11.313361,54
SHAPE01455,46.00829,11.313477,55
SHAPE01455,46.00828,11.313848,56
SHAPE01455,46.00828,11.313993,57
SHAPE01455,46.00825,11.314206,58
SHAPE01455,46.00815,11.314592,59
SHAPE01455,46.00796,11.315314,60
SHAPE01455,46.00791,11.315487,61
SHAPE01455,46.007843,11.315825,62
SHAPE01455,46.007824,11.316079,63
SHAPE01455,46.007816,11.31637,64
SHAPE01455,46.00783,11.318291,65
SHAPE01455,46.007805,11.318963,66
SHAPE01455,46.00771,11.319333,67
SHAPE01455,46.00764,11.319546,68
SHAPE01455,46.00752,11.319814,69
SHAPE01455,46.00716,11.320316,70
SHAPE01455,46.0066,11.321038,71
SHAPE01455,46.006184,11.321612,72
SHAPE01455,46.00601,11.321961,73
SHAPE01455,46.005814,11.322541,74
SHAPE01455,46.005756,11.322712,75
SHAPE01455,46.005554,11.323313,76
SHAPE01455,46.00554,11.323385,77
SHAPE01455,46.005444,11.323725,78
SHAPE01455,46.005352,11.324319,79
SHAPE01455,46.005257,11.324924,80
SHAPE01455,46.005226,11.325063,81
SHAPE01455,46.00497,11.326091,82
SHAPE01455,46.004826,11.326718,83
SHAPE01455,46.004776,11.326974,84
SHAPE01455,46.004776,11.327293,85
SHAPE01455,46.004814,11.327497,86
SHAPE01455,46.004837,11.327616,87
SHAPE01455,46.00495,11.327929,88
SHAPE01455,46.00561,11.329796,89
SHAPE01455,46.005684,11.330105,90
SHAPE01455,46.00566,11.330405,91
SHAPE01455,46.00559,11.33092,92
SHAPE01455,46.005367,11.332086,93
SHAPE01455,46.005283,11.332317,94
SHAPE01455,46.005203,11.332446,95
SHAPE01455,46.005043,11.332619,96
SHAPE01455,46.004986,11.332682,97
SHAPE01455,46.004913,11.332763,98
SHAPE01455,46.004826,11.332939,99
SHAPE01455,46.004765,11.333159,100
SHAPE01455,46.004745,11.333421,101
SHAPE01455,46.004726,11.333668,102
SHAPE01455,46.004723,11.333999,103
SHAPE01455,46.00472,11.334078,104
SHAPE01455,46.00472,11.334139,105
SHAPE01455,46.004707,11.334504,106
SHAPE01455,46.004704,11.334543,107
SHAPE01455,46.004704,11.334566,108
SHAPE01455,46.004684,11.334823,109
SHAPE01455,46.004646,11.334961,110
SHAPE01455,46.00464,11.334998,111
SHAPE01455,46.004593,11.335129,112
SHAPE01455,46.004498,11.33536,113
SHAPE01455,46.004448,11.335436,114
SHAPE01455,46.00448,11.335498,115
SHAPE01455,46.00457,11.33565,116
SHAPE01459,45.85597,11.06121,1
SHAPE01459,45.85608,11.061243,2
SHAPE01459,45.856087,11.061197,3
SHAPE01459,45.856106,11.061036,4
SHAPE01459,45.85614,11.060861,5
SHAPE01459,45.856148,11.06072,6
SHAPE01459,45.8561,11.060627,7
SHAPE01459,45.856014,11.060512,8
SHAPE01459,45.855976,11.060459,9
SHAPE01459,45.855766,11.060282,10
SHAPE01459,45.855564,11.060187,11
SHAPE01459,45.855446,11.060153,12
SHAPE01459,45.85477,11.059961,13
SHAPE01459,45.854042,11.059851,14
SHAPE01459,45.852848,11.059423,15
SHAPE01459,45.851654,11.059048,16
SHAPE01459,45.84998,11.058689,17
SHAPE01459,45.849754,11.058684,18
SHAPE01459,45.849667,11.058682,19
SHAPE01459,45.849438,11.058731,20
SHAPE01459,45.8492,11.058817,21
SHAPE01459,45.848938,11.058885,22
SHAPE01459,45.848686,11.058925,23
SHAPE01459,45.848427,11.058928,24
SHAPE01459,45.84824,11.058928,25
SHAPE01459,45.84807,11.058967,26
SHAPE01459,45.84792,11.059021,27
SHAPE01459,45.847244,11.059483,28
SHAPE01459,45.847065,11.059566,29
SHAPE01459,45.846916,11.059559,30
SHAPE01459,45.846806,11.059513,31
SHAPE01459,45.84637,11.059251,32
SHAPE01459,45.84611,11.059126,33
SHAPE01459,45.845943,11.059097,34
SHAPE01459,45.845753,11.059131,35
SHAPE01459,45.845066,11.059373,36
SHAPE01459,45.84484,11.059514,37
SHAPE01459,45.844704,11.059653,38
SHAPE01459,45.844574,11.059855,39
SHAPE01459,45.844444,11.060097,40
SHAPE01459,45.844284,11.060351,41
SHAPE01459,45.84423,11.060421,42
SHAPE01459,45.84409,11.060544,43
SHAPE01459,45.843903,11.060689,44
SHAPE01459,45.843548,11.060957,45
SHAPE01459,45.843254,11.061185,46
SHAPE01459,45.842957,11.061413,47
SHAPE01459,45.842747,11.061537,48
SHAPE01459,45.842644,11.061587,49
SHAPE01459,45.842564,11.061621,50
SHAPE01459,45.84212,11.061809,51
SHAPE01459,45.84207,11.061831,52
SHAPE01459,45.84207,11.061831,53
SHAPE01459,45.84163,11.062045,54
SHAPE01459,45.84108,11.062304,55
SHAPE01459,45.840965,11.062368,56
SHAPE01459,45.84086,11.062435,57
SHAPE01459,45.83997,11.063128,58
SHAPE01459,45.839893,11.063187,59
SHAPE01459,45.839718,11.063334,60
SHAPE01459,45.839508,11.063476,61
SHAPE01459,45.839287,11.063588,62
SHAPE01459,45.83911,11.063643,63
SHAPE01459,45.838596,11.063782,64
SHAPE01459,45.838234,11.063881,65
SHAPE01459,45.83805,11.063921,66
SHAPE01459,45.837875,11.063937,67
SHAPE01459,45.837624,11.06393,68
SHAPE01459,45.837364,11.063871,69
SHAPE01459,45.83577,11.063359,70
SHAPE01459,45.83554,11.063329,71
SHAPE01459,45.835346,11.063363,72
SHAPE01459,45.835197,11.063419,73
SHAPE01459,45.835033,11.063557,74
SHAPE01459,45.834827,11.063696,75
SHAPE01459,45.834602,11.063801,76
SHAPE01459,45.83446,11.063814,77
SHAPE01459,45.83429,11.063834,78
SHAPE01459,45.834103,11.063807,79
SHAPE01459,45.833725,11.063618,80
SHAPE01459,45.83351,11.063575,81
SHAPE01459,45.833366,11.063588,82
SHAPE01459,45.832703,11.063825,83
SHAPE01459,45.83256,11.063828,84
SHAPE01459,45.832493,11.063819,85
SHAPE01459,45.832397,11.063774,86
SHAPE01459,45.83229,11.063698,87
SHAPE01459,45.832127,11.063484,88
SHAPE01459,45.831833,11.063104,89
SHAPE01459,45.83171,11.062974,90
SHAPE01459,45.831585,11.062874,91
SHAPE01459,45.831367,11.062779,92
SHAPE01459,45.831177,11.062728,93
SHAPE01459,45.830936,11.062728,94
SHAPE01459,45.830696,11.062796,95
SHAPE01459,45.83054,11.062865,96
SHAPE01459,45.830414,11.062935,97
SHAPE01459,45.830338,11.062997,98
SHAPE01459,45.83021,11.063135,99
SHAPE01459,45.830055,11.063353,100
SHAPE01459,45.829914,11.063639,101
SHAPE01459,45.82981,11.063981,102
SHAPE01459,45.82975,11.064259,103
SHAPE01459,45.82973,11.064455,104
SHAPE01459,45.829716,11.0647,105
SHAPE01459,45.829693,11.065741,106
SHAPE01459,45.829674,11.065986,107
SHAPE01459,45.829624,11.066256,108
SHAPE01459,45.82952,11.06653,109
SHAPE01459,45.829372,11.066735,110
SHAPE01459,45.82921,11.066906,111
SHAPE01459,45.829,11.067007,112
SHAPE01459,45.82641,11.067721,113
SHAPE01459,45.82621,11.067718,114
SHAPE01459,45.82606,11.067681,115
SHAPE01459,45.82593,11.067622,116
SHAPE01459,45.8258,11.06753,117
SHAPE01459,45.825626,11.067333,118
SHAPE01459,45.825497,11.06723,119
SHAPE01459,45.825394,11.067181,120
SHAPE01459,45.825275,11.067144,121
SHAPE01459,45.825176,11.067128,122
SHAPE01459,45.825073,11.067122,123
SHAPE01459,45.82457,11.067266,124
SHAPE01459,45.824474,11.067327,125
SHAPE01459,45.824394,11.067403,126
SHAPE01459,45.824306,11.067503,127
SHAPE01459,45.824245,11.067616,128
SHAPE01459,45.824203,11.067748,129
SHAPE01459,45.824173,11.067974,130
SHAPE01459,45.82416,11.068312,131
SHAPE01459,45.824146,11.06844,132
SHAPE01459,45.82412,11.068545,133
SHAPE01459,45.824024,11.068796,134
SHAPE01459,45.823814,11.069168,135
SHAPE01459,45.823612,11.069513,136
SHAPE01459,45.823242,11.070092,137
SHAPE01459,45.822903,11.070645,138
SHAPE01459,45.822796,11.070763,139
SHAPE01459,45.822796,11.070763,140
SHAPE01459,45.822784,11.070774,141
SHAPE01459,45.82263,11.070886,142
SHAPE01459,45.822422,11.071039,143
SHAPE01459,45.82228,11.071074,144
SHAPE01459,45.822197,11.071074,145
SHAPE01459,45.822075,11.071014,146
SHAPE01459,45.821964,11.070941,147
SHAPE01459,45.821503,11.070553,148
SHAPE01459,45.82107,11.070206,149
SHAPE01459,45.820877,11.070093,150
SHAPE01459,45.82075,11.070038,151
SHAPE01459,45.820618,11.070023,152
SHAPE01459,45.820488,11.070052,153
SHAPE01459,45.82035,11.070092,154
SHAPE01459,45.82019,11.070206,155
SHAPE01459,45.820057,11.070343,156
SHAPE01459,45.81997,11.070491,157
SHAPE01459,45.819885,11.070677,158
SHAPE01459,45.819702,11.071302,159
SHAPE01459,45.81962,11.071505,160
SHAPE01459,45.819515,11.071695,161
SHAPE01459,45.81939,11.071825,162
SHAPE01459,45.81927,11.071914,163
SHAPE01459,45.819126,11.072001,164
SHAPE01459,45.818733,11.072148,165
SHAPE01459,45.818314,11.072308,166
SHAPE01459,45.81814,11.072405,167
SHAPE01459,45.817963,11.072534,168
SHAPE01459,45.81779,11.072706,169
SHAPE01459,45.81743,11.073159,170
SHAPE01459,45.81705,11.073647,171
SHAPE01459,45.81688,11.073892,172
SHAPE01459,45.81675,11.074178,173
SHAPE01459,45.81661,11.074706,174
SHAPE01459,45.816498,11.075248,175
SHAPE01459,45.816307,11.076261,176
SHAPE01459,45.816105,11.077292,177
SHAPE01459,45.816032,11.077533,178
SHAPE01459,45.815933,11.0778,179
SHAPE01459,45.815834,11.078036,180
SHAPE01459,45.815765,11.078186,181
SHAPE01459,45.815765,11.078186,182
SHAPE01459,45.815735,11.078248,183
SHAPE01459,45.81569,11.078341,184
SHAPE01459,45.815655,11.078389,185
SHAPE01459,45.815285,11.078836,186
SHAPE01459,45.815212,11.078904,187
SHAPE01459,45.81506,11.078979,188
SHAPE01459,45.815006,11.079031,189
SHAPE01459,45.81497,11.079103,190
SHAPE01459,45.814907,11.079163,191
SHAPE01459,45.81481,11.07922,192
SHAPE01459,45.81466,11.079275,193
SHAPE01459,45.814198,11.079314,194
SHAPE01459,45.81411,11.079335,195
SHAPE01459,45.813892,11.07943,196
SHAPE01459,45.813686,11.07958,197
SHAPE01459,45.813515,11.07971,198
SHAPE01459,45.8133,11.079812,199
SHAPE01459,45.813145,11.079904,200
SHAPE01459,45.812943,11.079931,201
SHAPE01459,45.81276,11.079933,202
SHAPE01459,45.81256,11.079903,203
SHAPE01459,45.812202,11.079802,204
SHAPE01459,45.811836,11.07967,205
SHAPE01459,45.811474,11.079564,206
SHAPE01459,45.811123,11.079485,207
SHAPE01459,45.81093,11.079486,208
SHAPE01459,45.810764,11.079511,209
SHAPE01459,45.81061,11.07957,210
SHAPE01459,45.8105,11.079648,211
SHAPE01459,45.810314,11.079814,212
SHAPE01459,45.81014,11.080077,213
SHAPE01459,45.809696,11.080852,214
SHAPE01459,45.809467,11.081086,215
SHAPE01459,45.807858,11.082187,216
SHAPE01459,45.80767,11.08241,217
SHAPE01459,45.807564,11.082631,218
SHAPE01459,45.8075,11.082873,219
SHAPE01459,45.807503,11.083151,220
SHAPE01459,45.807537,11.083378,221
SHAPE01459,45.807594,11.083614,222
SHAPE01459,45.807636,11.083868,223
SHAPE01459,45.807632,11.084038,224
SHAPE01459,45.8076,11.084202,225
SHAPE01459,45.807495,11.084377,226
SHAPE01459,45.807312,11.084641,227
SHAPE01459,45.807213,11.084848,228
SHAPE01459,45.807137,11.085062,229
SHAPE01459,45.806976,11.085523,230
SHAPE01459,45.80688,11.085679,231
SHAPE01459,45.806778,11.085792,232
SHAPE01459,45.80666,11.085856,233
SHAPE01459,45.805843,11.086272,234
SHAPE01459,45.80554,11.086342,235
SHAPE01459,45.805347,11.086431,236
SHAPE01459,45.80503,11.086795,237
SHAPE01459,45.80495,11.086867,238
SHAPE01459,45.80487,11.086886,239
SHAPE01459,45.80475,11.086893,240
SHAPE01459,45.80456,11.086931,241
SHAPE01459,45.80443,11.086987,242
SHAPE01459,45.80414,11.087209,243
SHAPE01459,45.803974,11.087381,244
SHAPE01459,45.803814,11.087565,245
SHAPE01459,45.803703,11.087746,246
SHAPE01459,45.80364,11.087918,247
SHAPE01459,45.80353,11.088168,248
SHAPE01459,45.803406,11.088327,249
SHAPE01459,45.803314,11.088414,250
SHAPE01459,45.803215,11.088449,251
SHAPE01459,45.8031,11.088453,252
SHAPE01459,45.802906,11.088412,253
SHAPE01459,45.8028,11.088401,254
SHAPE01459,45.802708,11.088415,255
SHAPE01459,45.802628,11.088445,256
SHAPE01459,45.802555,11.088494,257
SHAPE01459,45.802372,11.08864,258
SHAPE01459,45.80214,11.088802,259
SHAPE01459,45.801624,11.089046,260
SHAPE01459,45.801426,11.089174,261
SHAPE01459,45.801075,11.089446,262
SHAPE01459,45.80053,11.09005,263
SHAPE01459,45.800377,11.090187,264
SHAPE01459,45.80021,11.090308,265
SHAPE01459,45.799995,11.090441,266
SHAPE01459,45.799767,11.090534,267
SHAPE01459,45.799606,11.090549,268
SHAPE01459,45.79947,11.090489,269
SHAPE01459,45.799152,11.090322,270
SHAPE01459,45.79898,11.090292,271
SHAPE01459,45.798386,11.090335,272
SHAPE01459,45.798157,11.090395,273
SHAPE01459,45.797928,11.090524,274
SHAPE01459,45.7976,11.090788,275
SHAPE01459,45.797386,11.090993,276
SHAPE01459,45.797173,11.091244,277
SHAPE01459,45.797035,11.091418,278
SHAPE01459,45.796894,11.091573,279
SHAPE01459,45.79675,11.091638,280
SHAPE01459,45.7964,11.09166,281
SHAPE01459,45.796234,11.091731,282
SHAPE01459,45.79609,11.091836,283
SHAPE01459,45.795753,11.092111,284
SHAPE01459,45.795273,11.092496,285
SHAPE01459,45.795116,11.092578,286
SHAPE01459,45.795025,11.092623,287
SHAPE01459,45.79491,11.092612,288
SHAPE01459,45.794792,11.09259,289
SHAPE01459,45.79461,11.092547,290
SHAPE01459,45.7945,11.092534,291
SHAPE01459,45.79429,11.092528,292
SHAPE01459,45.794083,11.09257,293
SHAPE01459,45.7939,11.092637,294
SHAPE01459,45.793804,11.09271,295
SHAPE01459,45.79371,11.092809,296
SHAPE01459,45.793438,11.09321,297
SHAPE01459,45.793346,11.093358,298
SHAPE01459,45.7931,11.09376,299
SHAPE01459,45.79289,11.094025,300
SHAPE01459,45.79274,11.09417,301
SHAPE01459,45.792583,11.094264,302
SHAPE01459,45.79226,11.094422,303
SHAPE01459,45.791946,11.09458,304
SHAPE01459,45.791267,11.094903,305
SHAPE01459,45.790714,11.095171,306
SHAPE01459,45.790394,11.095333,307
SHAPE01459,45.790394,11.095333,308
SHAPE01459,45.790356,11.095353,309
SHAPE01459,45.790154,11.095511,310
SHAPE01459,45.789974,11.095752,311
SHAPE01459,45.789486,11.096404,312
SHAPE01459,45.789375,11.096608,313
SHAPE01459,45.78943,11.096665,314
SHAPE01459,45.789528,11.096647,315
SHAPE01459,45.7896,11.096566,316
SHAPE01459,45.789715,11.096268,317
SHAPE01459,45.789803,11.096154,318
SHAPE01459,45.78987,11.096124,319
SHAPE01459,45.789963,11.096094,320
SHAPE01459,45.790047,11.096125,321
SHAPE01459,45.790184,11.096237,322
SHAPE01459,45.790283,11.096308,323
SHAPE01459,45.79051,11.09646,324
SHAPE01459,45.79053,11.096477,325
SHAPE01459,45.79053,11.096477,326
SHAPE01459,45.790627,11.096541,327
SHAPE01459,45.790726,11.096572,328
SHAPE01459,45.79083,11.096529,329
SHAPE01459,45.791214,11.096156,330
SHAPE01459,45.79133,11.096078,331
SHAPE01459,45.791565,11.095951,332
SHAPE01459,45.791813,11.095855,333
SHAPE01459,45.79235,11.095736,334
SHAPE01459,45.7927,11.095575,335
SHAPE01459,45.792973,11.095452,336
SHAPE01459,45.793194,11.095283,337
SHAPE01459,45.793613,11.094805,338
SHAPE01459,45.793877,11.094585,339
SHAPE01459,45.794247,11.094329,340
SHAPE01459,45.794403,11.094242,341
SHAPE01459,45.795315,11.093925,342
SHAPE01459,45.795616,11.093898,343
SHAPE01459,45.795868,11.093884,344
SHAPE01459,45.79608,11.093815,345
SHAPE01459,45.796227,11.0937,346
SHAPE01459,45.796318,11.093628,347
SHAPE01459,45.796463,11.093546,348
SHAPE01459,45.796543,11.093467,349
SHAPE01459,45.79666,11.093234,350
SHAPE01459,45.796722,11.093111,351
SHAPE01459,45.796814,11.092999,352
SHAPE01459,45.797012,11.092874,353
SHAPE01459,45.79723,11.092804,354
SHAPE01459,45.797318,11.092807,355
SHAPE01459,45.7974,11.092862,356
SHAPE01459,45.797474,11.092968,357
SHAPE01459,45.797493,11.093064,358
SHAPE01459,45.797466,11.093196,359
SHAPE01459,45.797413,11.093337,360
SHAPE01459,45.797348,11.093467,361
SHAPE01459,45.79732,11.093501,362
SHAPE01459,45.79732,11.093501,363
SHAPE01459,45.79725,11.093586,364
SHAPE01459,45.797085,11.093669,365
SHAPE01459,45.797062,11.09368,366
SHAPE01459,45.796772,11.093769,367
SHAPE01459,45.796627,11.093874,368
SHAPE01459,45.796432,11.094039,369
SHAPE01459,45.796135,11.094333,370
SHAPE01459,45.79587,11.094546,371
SHAPE01459,45.795506,11.09463,372
SHAPE01459,45.795254,11.094764,373
SHAPE01459,45.79505,11.094975,374
SHAPE01459,45.79488,11.095272,375
SHAPE01459,45.794773,11.09549,376
SHAPE01459,45.794693,11.095578,377
SHAPE01459,45.794575,11.095679,378
SHAPE01459,45.794437,11.095874,379
SHAPE01459,45.79439,11.096027,380
SHAPE01459,45.7944,11.096127,381
SHAPE01459,45.794453,11.096204,382
SHAPE01459,45.794575,11.096207,383
SHAPE01459,45.794666,11.096127,384
SHAPE01459,45.79477,11.096087,385
SHAPE01459,45.79482,11.09612,386
SHAPE01459,45.794846,11.096135,387
SHAPE01459,45.794895,11.096271,388
SHAPE01459,45.79491,11.096533,389
SHAPE01459,45.794914,11.096733,390
SHAPE01459,45.794914,11.096733,391
SHAPE01459,45.794926,11.09737,392
SHAPE01459,45.794907,11.097518,393
SHAPE01459,45.794846,11.097632,394
SHAPE01459,45.794502,11.098034,395
SHAPE01459,45.79439,11.098163,396
SHAPE01459,45.794353,11.098201,397
SHAPE01459,45.794296,11.098258,398
SHAPE01459,45.79424,11.098293,399
SHAPE01459,45.794037,11.098314,400
SHAPE01459,45.793877,11.098304,401
SHAPE01459,45.793777,11.098309,402
SHAPE01459,45.793648,11.09835,403
SHAPE01459,45.793545,11.098422,404
SHAPE01459,45.79345,11.098547,405
SHAPE01459,45.793427,11.098598,406
SHAPE01459,45.793232,11.099015,407
SHAPE01459,45.793137,11.099172,408
SHAPE01459,45.79255,11.099927,409
SHAPE01459,45.7924,11.100064,410
SHAPE01459,45.79225,11.100118,411
SHAPE01459,45.79195,11.100168,412
SHAPE01459,45.79179,11.100273,413
SHAPE01459,45.791615,11.100544,414
SHAPE01459,45.79153,11.100741,415
SHAPE01459,45.791466,11.100888,416
SHAPE01459,45.79124,11.101471,417
SHAPE01459,45.79111,11.101778,418
SHAPE01459,45.79111,11.101778,419
SHAPE01459,45.790993,11.102065,420
SHAPE01459,45.79089,11.102314,421
SHAPE01459,45.790764,11.10272,422
SHAPE01459,45.790745,11.102827,423
SHAPE01459,45.790775,11.102921,424
SHAPE01459,45.790833,11.102973,425
SHAPE01459,45.79092,11.102967,426
SHAPE01459,45.7913,11.102829,427
SHAPE01459,45.791443,11.102764,428
SHAPE01459,45.791523,11.102767,429
SHAPE01459,45.79159,11.102822,430
SHAPE01459,45.79161,11.102902,431
SHAPE01459,45.79159,11.103,432
SHAPE01459,45.791542,11.103074,433
SHAPE01459,45.791443,11.103154,434
SHAPE01459,45.790936,11.103549,435
SHAPE01459,45.790848,11.103627,436
SHAPE01459,45.790794,11.103678,437
SHAPE01459,45.79076,11.103721,438
SHAPE01459,45.79075,11.103813,439
SHAPE01459,45.79078,11.103909,440
SHAPE01459,45.790836,11.103935,441
SHAPE01459,45.790913,11.103912,442
SHAPE01459,45.79098,11.103816,443
SHAPE01459,45.791092,11.10371,444
SHAPE01459,45.791584,11.103421,445
SHAPE01459,45.791733,11.10336,446
SHAPE01459,45.791893,11.10335,447
SHAPE01459,45.792057,11.103394,448
SHAPE01459,45.792667,11.103816,449
SHAPE01459,45.7928,11.103934,450
SHAPE01459,45.792957,11.104127,451
SHAPE01459,45.79308,11.104249,452
SHAPE01459,45.793247,11.104368,453
SHAPE01459,45.793365,11.1044,454
SHAPE01459,45.79373,11.104422,455
SHAPE01459,45.793884,11.104446,456
SHAPE01459,45.794132,11.104537,457
SHAPE01459,45.794865,11.104958,458
SHAPE01459,45.795002,11.105001,459
SHAPE01459,45.795162,11.105022,460
SHAPE01459,45.795326,11.104995,461
SHAPE01459,45.795578,11.104943,462
SHAPE01459,45.795742,11.104935,463
SHAPE01459,45.79582,11.104962,464
SHAPE01459,45.795868,11.105037,465
SHAPE01459,45.795868,11.105078,466
SHAPE01459,45.795868,11.105135,467
SHAPE01459,45.795834,11.105199,468
SHAPE01459,45.79578,11.105242,469
SHAPE01459,45.79567,11.105255,470
SHAPE01459,45.795547,11.105261,471
SHAPE01459,45.795322,11.105249,472
SHAPE01459,45.79511,11.105306,473
SHAPE01459,45.79496,11.105303,474
SHAPE01459,45.79467,11.105268,475
SHAPE01459,45.794567,11.105296,476
SHAPE01459,45.794464,11.105399,477
SHAPE01459,45.794407,11.105557,478
SHAPE01459,45.79441,11.105754,479
SHAPE01459,45.79446,11.10588,480
SHAPE01459,45.794598,11.105991,481
SHAPE01459,45.795055,11.106316,482
SHAPE01459,45.79516,11.106438,483
SHAPE01459,45.795208,11.106591,484
SHAPE01459,45.795273,11.106807,485
SHAPE01459,45.794907,11.107034,486
SHAPE01459,45.794186,11.107404,487
SHAPE01459,45.794186,11.107404,488
SHAPE01459,45.79394,11.10753,489
SHAPE01459,45.79393,11.107537,490
SHAPE01459,45.793293,11.107863,491
SHAPE01459,45.792847,11.10817,492
SHAPE01459,45.792583,11.108427,493
SHAPE01459,45.79241,11.108597,494
SHAPE01459,45.792282,11.108735,495
SHAPE01459,45.79219,11.108888,496
SHAPE01459,45.79214,11.109147,497
SHAPE01459,45.792114,11.109379,498
SHAPE01459,45.792107,11.109771,499
SHAPE01459,45.79212,11.110265,500
SHAPE01459,45.792194,11.110827,501
SHAPE01459,45.79241,11.111803,502
SHAPE01459,45.79259,11.112771,503
SHAPE01459,45.792747,11.114644,504
SHAPE01459,45.79274,11.114989,505
SHAPE01459,45.792698,11.115216,506
SHAPE01459,45.792614,11.115389,507
SHAPE01459,45.792473,11.115533,508
SHAPE01459,45.79233,11.115566,509
SHAPE01459,45.79216,11.115589,510
SHAPE01459,45.79202,11.115555,511
SHAPE01459,45.791954,11.115465,512
SHAPE01459,45.7919,11.115325,513
SHAPE01459,45.79178,11.114995,514
SHAPE01459,45.791634,11.114731,515
SHAPE01459,45.79125,11.11427,516
SHAPE01459,45.791,11.113924,517
SHAPE01459,45.79077,11.113514,518
SHAPE01459,45.790432,11.11243,519
SHAPE01459,45.79033,11.112249,520
SHAPE01459,45.790283,11.112177,521
SHAPE01459,45.790054,11.112036,522
SHAPE01459,45.789776,11.11194,523
SHAPE01459,45.789776,11.11194,524
SHAPE01459,45.78969,11.111911,525
SHAPE01459,45.78955,11.111887,526
SHAPE01459,45.78926,11.111843,527
SHAPE01459,45.78907,11.111794,528
SHAPE01459,45.788895,11.111702,529
SHAPE01459,45.78858,11.111462,530
SHAPE01459,45.78817,11.11106,531
SHAPE01459,45.78793,11.110788,532
SHAPE01459,45.787792,11.110582,533
SHAPE01459,45.78768,11.110319,534
SHAPE01459,45.787323,11.109383,535
SHAPE01459,45.78723,11.109228,536
SHAPE01459,45.78719,11.109189,537
SHAPE01459,45.78719,11.109189,538
SHAPE01459,45.787106,11.109113,539
SHAPE01459,45.786945,11.109045,540
SHAPE01459,45.786785,11.109029,541
SHAPE01459,45.78658,11.109092,542
SHAPE01459,45.786377,11.109199,543
SHAPE01459,45.785774,11.109605,544
SHAPE01459,45.785645,11.109685,545
SHAPE01459,45.78553,11.109816,546
SHAPE01459,45.785385,11.110072,547
SHAPE01459,45.78528,11.110387,548
SHAPE01459,45.78509,11.111261,549
SHAPE01459,45.78508,11.111465,550
SHAPE01459,45.785038,11.112023,551
SHAPE01459,45.784977,11.112377,552
SHAPE01459,45.784863,11.11267,553
SHAPE01459,45.78472,11.112908,554
SHAPE01459,45.784565,11.113145,555
SHAPE01459,45.784267,11.113448,556
SHAPE01459,45.78398,11.113729,557
SHAPE01459,45.783733,11.113912,558
SHAPE01459,45.783596,11.113928,559
SHAPE01459,45.783497,11.113892,560
SHAPE01459,45.783398,11.113771,561
SHAPE01459,45.78333,11.113684,562
SHAPE01459,45.783165,11.113619,563
SHAPE01459,45.78302,11.113636,564
SHAPE01459,45.78292,11.113668,565
SHAPE01459,45.782776,11.113748,566
SHAPE01459,45.78268,11.113877,567
SHAPE01459,45.782623,11.114016,568
SHAPE01459,45.782578,11.11412,569
SHAPE01459,45.78251,11.114273,570
SHAPE01459,45.78251,11.114273,571
SHAPE01459,45.78232,11.114684,572
SHAPE01459,45.782265,11.114896,573
SHAPE01459,45.782253,11.115098,574
SHAPE01459,45.782284,11.115376,575
SHAPE01459,45.78232,11.115817,576
SHAPE01459,45.782356,11.1162,577
SHAPE01459,45.78234,11.116606,578
SHAPE01459,45.78236,11.116712,579
SHAPE01459,45.78254,11.11707,580
SHAPE01459,45.78265,11.117471,581
SHAPE01459,45.782665,11.117643,582
SHAPE01459,45.78268,11.117814,583
SHAPE01459,45.7827,11.118549,584
SHAPE01459,45.78271,11.118678,585
SHAPE01460,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01460,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01460,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01460,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01460,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01460,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01460,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01460,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01460,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01460,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01460,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01460,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01460,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01460,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01460,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01460,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01460,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01460,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01460,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01460,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01460,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01460,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01460,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01460,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01460,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01460,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01460,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01460,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01460,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01460,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01460,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01460,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01460,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01460,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01460,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01460,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01460,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01460,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01460,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01460,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01460,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01460,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01460,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01460,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01460,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01460,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01460,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01460,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01460,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01460,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01460,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01460,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01460,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01460,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01460,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01460,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01460,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01460,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01460,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01460,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01460,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01460,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01460,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01460,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01460,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01460,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01460,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01460,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01460,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01460,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01460,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01460,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01460,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01460,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01460,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01460,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01460,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01460,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01460,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01460,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01460,45.887615,10.846201,81
SHAPE01460,45.88757,10.846441,82
SHAPE01460,45.88755,10.846544,83
SHAPE01460,45.88739,10.847377,84
SHAPE01460,45.887356,10.847564,85
SHAPE01460,45.88733,10.8477,86
SHAPE01460,45.887238,10.84767,87
SHAPE01460,45.886883,10.847549,88
SHAPE01460,45.886745,10.847504,89
SHAPE01460,45.88637,10.847378,90
SHAPE01460,45.88613,10.847288,91
SHAPE01460,45.88604,10.847254,92
SHAPE01460,45.885796,10.847157,93
SHAPE01460,45.885674,10.84709,94
SHAPE01460,45.885624,10.847053,95
SHAPE01460,45.88559,10.847018,96
SHAPE01460,45.8856,10.846967,97
SHAPE01460,45.885616,10.846916,98
SHAPE01460,45.885654,10.846768,99
SHAPE01460,45.885654,10.846768,100
SHAPE01460,45.885616,10.846916,101
SHAPE01460,45.8856,10.846967,102
SHAPE01460,45.88559,10.847018,103
SHAPE01460,45.885563,10.847108,104
SHAPE01460,45.88554,10.847192,105
SHAPE01460,45.885513,10.847296,106
SHAPE01460,45.885452,10.84752,107
SHAPE01460,45.885365,10.847863,108
SHAPE01460,45.885307,10.848076,109
SHAPE01460,45.885265,10.848236,110
SHAPE01460,45.88524,10.848343,111
SHAPE01460,45.885227,10.84838,112
SHAPE01460,45.885147,10.848591,113
SHAPE01460,45.885063,10.84882,114
SHAPE01460,45.88477,10.849552,115
SHAPE01460,45.884766,10.849565,116
SHAPE01460,45.884705,10.849696,117
SHAPE01460,45.88467,10.849763,118
SHAPE01460,45.8845,10.850113,119
SHAPE01460,45.88443,10.850244,120
SHAPE01460,45.884274,10.850542,121
SHAPE01460,45.884254,10.850582,122
SHAPE01460,45.884247,10.850601,123
SHAPE01460,45.88421,10.850668,124
SHAPE01460,45.8842,10.850688,125
SHAPE01460,45.88415,10.85078,126
SHAPE01460,45.883884,10.851295,127
SHAPE01460,45.88387,10.851324,128
SHAPE01460,45.883854,10.851357,129
SHAPE01460,45.88383,10.851397,130
SHAPE01460,45.883682,10.851663,131
SHAPE01460,45.883663,10.851702,132
SHAPE01460,45.883656,10.851715,133
SHAPE01460,45.883556,10.851896,134
SHAPE01460,45.883488,10.852015,135
SHAPE01460,45.88347,10.852051,136
SHAPE01460,45.88328,10.852394,137
SHAPE01460,45.88327,10.852413,138
SHAPE01460,45.883133,10.852668,139
SHAPE01460,45.883057,10.852796,140
SHAPE01460,45.883057,10.852796,141
SHAPE01460,45.883015,10.852856,142
SHAPE01460,45.88294,10.85298,143
SHAPE01460,45.882935,10.852987,144
SHAPE01460,45.88284,10.853144,145
SHAPE01460,45.88279,10.853212,146
SHAPE01460,45.882595,10.853477,147
SHAPE01460,45.88242,10.853711,148
SHAPE01460,45.88241,10.853735,149
SHAPE01460,45.882355,10.853815,150
SHAPE01460,45.88231,10.85388,151
SHAPE01460,45.882275,10.85394,152
SHAPE01460,45.882248,10.853948,153
SHAPE01460,45.882225,10.853966,154
SHAPE01460,45.88221,10.853985,155
SHAPE01460,45.8822,10.85401,156
SHAPE01460,45.882187,10.854036,157
SHAPE01460,45.882103,10.854059,158
SHAPE01460,45.882072,10.854069,159
SHAPE01460,45.88205,10.854083,160
SHAPE01460,45.882015,10.854122,161
SHAPE01460,45.881992,10.854143,162
SHAPE01460,45.881977,10.854152,163
SHAPE01460,45.88182,10.854328,164
SHAPE01460,45.881603,10.854557,165
SHAPE01460,45.881554,10.854608,166
SHAPE01460,45.88122,10.854949,167
SHAPE01460,45.881138,10.855034,168
SHAPE01460,45.881104,10.855075,169
SHAPE01460,45.880756,10.855442,170
SHAPE01460,45.880573,10.855634,171
SHAPE01460,45.880527,10.855685,172
SHAPE01460,45.88051,10.855704,173
SHAPE01460,45.880245,10.855982,174
SHAPE01460,45.88015,10.856086,175
SHAPE01460,45.88015,10.856086,176
SHAPE01460,45.880093,10.856148,177
SHAPE01460,45.879974,10.856271,178
SHAPE01460,45.87981,10.856446,179
SHAPE01460,45.879738,10.85652,180
SHAPE01460,45.87968,10.856582,181
SHAPE01460,45.879654,10.856606,182
SHAPE01460,45.879524,10.856744,183
SHAPE01460,45.87938,10.856897,184
SHAPE01460,45.87936,10.856915,185
SHAPE01460,45.87921,10.857046,186
SHAPE01460,45.879032,10.857183,187
SHAPE01460,45.878952,10.857244,188
SHAPE01460,45.87886,10.857301,189
SHAPE01460,45.878727,10.857366,190
SHAPE01460,45.87849,10.857462,191
SHAPE01460,45.87843,10.857488,192
SHAPE01460,45.878307,10.857536,193
SHAPE01460,45.878296,10.857541,194
SHAPE01460,45.878113,10.857614,195
SHAPE01460,45.87763,10.857856,196
SHAPE01460,45.87669,10.858255,197
SHAPE01460,45.876568,10.858396,198
SHAPE01460,45.876507,10.858489,199
SHAPE01460,45.876465,10.858604,200
SHAPE01460,45.876423,10.858704,201
SHAPE01460,45.876396,10.858791,202
SHAPE01460,45.876373,10.8589,203
SHAPE01460,45.87636,10.858973,204
SHAPE01460,45.876358,10.85905,205
SHAPE01460,45.876358,10.859171,206
SHAPE01460,45.87636,10.859257,207
SHAPE01460,45.87637,10.859334,208
SHAPE01460,45.876396,10.859471,209
SHAPE01460,45.876453,10.859742,210
SHAPE01460,45.876617,10.860573,211
SHAPE01460,45.876648,10.860883,212
SHAPE01460,45.876713,10.861981,213
SHAPE01460,45.87677,10.862477,214
SHAPE01460,45.876804,10.862848,215
SHAPE01460,45.876835,10.863073,216
SHAPE01460,45.876904,10.863349,217
SHAPE01460,45.87699,10.863626,218
SHAPE01460,45.87714,10.864182,219
SHAPE01460,45.87755,10.866629,220
SHAPE01460,45.877567,10.866924,221
SHAPE01460,45.87758,10.867288,222
SHAPE01460,45.877544,10.867511,223
SHAPE01460,45.877483,10.867764,224
SHAPE01460,45.87725,10.868467,225
SHAPE01460,45.87721,10.868609,226
SHAPE01460,45.877033,10.869138,227
SHAPE01460,45.876965,10.869326,228
SHAPE01460,45.87696,10.869338,229
SHAPE01460,45.876926,10.869434,230
SHAPE01460,45.876865,10.869615,231
SHAPE01460,45.876793,10.869838,232
SHAPE01460,45.8766,10.870251,233
SHAPE01460,45.876476,10.870439,234
SHAPE01460,45.876415,10.870522,235
SHAPE01460,45.876385,10.87053,236
SHAPE01460,45.876358,10.870548,237
SHAPE01460,45.876328,10.870585,238
SHAPE01460,45.87631,10.870634,239
SHAPE01460,45.876278,10.870651,240
SHAPE01460,45.876255,10.870672,241
SHAPE01460,45.876114,10.870869,242
SHAPE01460,45.876095,10.870895,243
SHAPE01460,45.876034,10.870983,244
SHAPE01460,45.875786,10.871348,245
SHAPE01460,45.875755,10.87139,246
SHAPE01460,45.87565,10.871576,247
SHAPE01460,45.875515,10.871809,248
SHAPE01460,45.875496,10.871841,249
SHAPE01460,45.87538,10.872043,250
SHAPE01460,45.87534,10.872115,251
SHAPE01460,45.875324,10.87214,252
SHAPE01460,45.875324,10.87214,253
SHAPE01460,45.87524,10.872292,254
SHAPE01460,45.875202,10.872352,255
SHAPE01460,45.8751,10.8725,256
SHAPE01460,45.874897,10.872753,257
SHAPE01460,45.874863,10.872793,258
SHAPE01460,45.874844,10.872816,259
SHAPE01460,45.874832,10.872828,260
SHAPE01460,45.874462,10.87324,261
SHAPE01460,45.874447,10.873253,262
SHAPE01460,45.874382,10.87332,263
SHAPE01460,45.874268,10.873432,264
SHAPE01460,45.874134,10.873541,265
SHAPE01460,45.873947,10.873673,266
SHAPE01460,45.87375,10.873792,267
SHAPE01460,45.873398,10.873999,268
SHAPE01460,45.873207,10.874089,269
SHAPE01460,45.87303,10.874196,270
SHAPE01460,45.872746,10.874371,271
SHAPE01460,45.87264,10.874433,272
SHAPE01460,45.872597,10.874459,273
SHAPE01460,45.872417,10.874578,274
SHAPE01460,45.872192,10.874727,275
SHAPE01460,45.872147,10.874758,276
SHAPE01460,45.872105,10.874785,277
SHAPE01460,45.872066,10.874811,278
SHAPE01460,45.871918,10.874916,279
SHAPE01460,45.87189,10.874932,280
SHAPE01460,45.871857,10.874953,281
SHAPE01460,45.8718,10.87499,282
SHAPE01460,45.871563,10.875127,283
SHAPE01460,45.871563,10.875127,284
SHAPE01460,45.8714,10.875218,285
SHAPE01460,45.871365,10.875236,286
SHAPE01460,45.871315,10.875275,287
SHAPE01460,45.871265,10.875326,288
SHAPE01460,45.871124,10.875508,289
SHAPE01460,45.87106,10.875614,290
SHAPE01460,45.871048,10.875631,291
SHAPE01460,45.871006,10.87572,292
SHAPE01460,45.870937,10.875815,293
SHAPE01460,45.87092,10.875842,294
SHAPE01460,45.870796,10.875972,295
SHAPE01460,45.870766,10.875961,296
SHAPE01460,45.87073,10.875966,297
SHAPE01460,45.8707,10.875984,298
SHAPE01460,45.87067,10.876021,299
SHAPE01460,45.870655,10.876059,300
SHAPE01460,45.870647,10.876101,301
SHAPE01460,45.870647,10.876148,302
SHAPE01460,45.870655,10.876192,303
SHAPE01460,45.870674,10.87623,304
SHAPE01460,45.870697,10.876261,305
SHAPE01460,45.870728,10.876279,306
SHAPE01460,45.87079,10.876373,307
SHAPE01460,45.87088,10.876513,308
SHAPE01460,45.870926,10.876573,309
SHAPE01460,45.87098,10.876628,310
SHAPE01460,45.871204,10.876945,311
SHAPE01460,45.872864,10.879257,312
SHAPE01460,45.8737,10.880427,313
SHAPE01460,45.87411,10.881013,314
SHAPE01460,45.87433,10.881315,315
SHAPE01460,45.874554,10.881598,316
SHAPE01460,45.874866,10.881949,317
SHAPE01460,45.875183,10.882299,318
SHAPE01460,45.875916,10.883009,319
SHAPE01460,45.87654,10.883587,320
SHAPE01460,45.878036,10.885005,321
SHAPE01460,45.87818,10.885222,322
SHAPE01460,45.87829,10.885469,323
SHAPE01460,45.878403,10.885736,324
SHAPE01460,45.878597,10.886266,325
SHAPE01460,45.87867,10.886397,326
SHAPE01460,45.878757,10.886501,327
SHAPE01460,45.878845,10.886556,328
SHAPE01460,45.87892,10.886581,329
SHAPE01460,45.879025,10.886602,330
SHAPE01460,45.87915,10.886583,331
SHAPE01460,45.879215,10.886553,332
SHAPE01460,45.879253,10.886526,333
SHAPE01460,45.879364,10.88643,334
SHAPE01460,45.879402,10.886374,335
SHAPE01460,45.87972,10.885754,336
SHAPE01460,45.87989,10.885426,337
SHAPE01460,45.88001,10.885212,338
SHAPE01460,45.880085,10.885068,339
SHAPE01460,45.88014,10.884997,340
SHAPE01460,45.880173,10.884953,341
SHAPE01460,45.880215,10.884914,342
SHAPE01460,45.88026,10.884891,343
SHAPE01460,45.880325,10.884871,344
SHAPE01460,45.880398,10.884879,345
SHAPE01460,45.88047,10.884914,346
SHAPE01460,45.880535,10.884981,347
SHAPE01460,45.880573,10.885088,348
SHAPE01460,45.88059,10.885195,349
SHAPE01460,45.88059,10.885267,350
SHAPE01460,45.880577,10.885334,351
SHAPE01460,45.880535,10.885439,352
SHAPE01460,45.88042,10.885633,353
SHAPE01460,45.8803,10.885822,354
SHAPE01460,45.88007,10.88616,355
SHAPE01460,45.87995,10.886371,356
SHAPE01460,45.87989,10.886543,357
SHAPE01460,45.87979,10.886917,358
SHAPE01460,45.879734,10.887147,359
SHAPE01460,45.879677,10.887341,360
SHAPE01460,45.87963,10.887424,361
SHAPE01460,45.879574,10.887489,362
SHAPE01460,45.879486,10.887537,363
SHAPE01460,45.87942,10.887549,364
SHAPE01460,45.879353,10.887549,365
SHAPE01460,45.879284,10.887543,366
SHAPE01460,45.87921,10.887533,367
SHAPE01460,45.879086,10.887509,368
SHAPE01460,45.879017,10.887506,369
SHAPE01460,45.878967,10.887508,370
SHAPE01460,45.87892,10.887513,371
SHAPE01460,45.878872,10.887525,372
SHAPE01460,45.878807,10.887549,373
SHAPE01460,45.878754,10.88758,374
SHAPE01460,45.878716,10.887608,375
SHAPE01460,45.87866,10.887662,376
SHAPE01460,45.87861,10.887728,377
SHAPE01460,45.878563,10.887796,378
SHAPE01460,45.878525,10.887874,379
SHAPE01460,45.878494,10.887952,380
SHAPE01460,45.87848,10.888001,381
SHAPE01460,45.878464,10.888062,382
SHAPE01460,45.87843,10.888275,383
SHAPE01460,45.87843,10.888496,384
SHAPE01460,45.878426,10.88853,385
SHAPE01460,45.878426,10.888756,386
SHAPE01460,45.878426,10.888845,387
SHAPE01460,45.878426,10.889076,388
SHAPE01460,45.878433,10.889359,389
SHAPE01460,45.87845,10.889997,390
SHAPE01460,45.878452,10.890405,391
SHAPE01460,45.878456,10.890539,392
SHAPE01460,45.878456,10.890539,393
SHAPE01460,45.87846,10.890912,394
SHAPE01460,45.87846,10.891009,395
SHAPE01460,45.87847,10.891479,396
SHAPE01460,45.87846,10.891806,397
SHAPE01460,45.87845,10.892022,398
SHAPE01460,45.878433,10.892096,399
SHAPE01460,45.878403,10.892316,400
SHAPE01460,45.878365,10.892533,401
SHAPE01460,45.878334,10.892703,402
SHAPE01460,45.87817,10.893604,403
SHAPE01460,45.87813,10.893815,404
SHAPE01460,45.878128,10.893843,405
SHAPE01460,45.878113,10.893982,406
SHAPE01460,45.878098,10.894094,407
SHAPE01460,45.878086,10.894271,408
SHAPE01460,45.878082,10.894463,409
SHAPE01460,45.878075,10.894591,410
SHAPE01460,45.87807,10.894789,411
SHAPE01460,45.87807,10.894866,412
SHAPE01460,45.878067,10.894931,413
SHAPE01460,45.87806,10.895206,414
SHAPE01460,45.878056,10.895368,415
SHAPE01460,45.87805,10.895552,416
SHAPE01460,45.87804,10.895936,417
SHAPE01460,45.878036,10.895982,418
SHAPE01460,45.878036,10.896043,419
SHAPE01460,45.878033,10.896265,420
SHAPE01460,45.87803,10.896636,421
SHAPE01460,45.87802,10.89679,422
SHAPE01460,45.87801,10.897056,423
SHAPE01460,45.87801,10.897107,424
SHAPE01460,45.878,10.897455,425
SHAPE01460,45.87799,10.897809,426
SHAPE01460,45.877987,10.897932,427
SHAPE01460,45.877987,10.897985,428
SHAPE01460,45.877975,10.898547,429
SHAPE01460,45.877968,10.898823,430
SHAPE01460,45.877968,10.898897,431
SHAPE01460,45.877968,10.898897,432
SHAPE01460,45.877964,10.899458,433
SHAPE01460,45.877956,10.899741,434
SHAPE01460,45.877907,10.901094,435
SHAPE01460,45.877884,10.901196,436
SHAPE01460,45.877815,10.90149,437
SHAPE01460,45.87775,10.901706,438
SHAPE01460,45.877724,10.90178,439
SHAPE01460,45.87768,10.90188,440
SHAPE01460,45.877647,10.901964,441
SHAPE01460,45.877316,10.902713,442
SHAPE01460,45.87696,10.903481,443
SHAPE01460,45.876743,10.903972,444
SHAPE01460,45.8765,10.904513,445
SHAPE01460,45.876366,10.904734,446
SHAPE01460,45.876205,10.904922,447
SHAPE01460,45.876076,10.905037,448
SHAPE01460,45.875957,10.90511,449
SHAPE01460,45.875816,10.905166,450
SHAPE01460,45.875492,10.905239,451
SHAPE01460,45.874725,10.905457,452
SHAPE01460,45.874588,10.905532,453
SHAPE01460,45.874477,10.905614,454
SHAPE01460,45.874424,10.905672,455
SHAPE01460,45.874344,10.905774,456
SHAPE01460,45.87399,10.906378,457
SHAPE01460,45.873966,10.906414,458
SHAPE01460,45.87384,10.906619,459
SHAPE01460,45.873688,10.906857,460
SHAPE01460,45.873642,10.906915,461
SHAPE01460,45.873642,10.906915,462
SHAPE01460,45.873608,10.906959,463
SHAPE01460,45.873512,10.907063,464
SHAPE01460,45.873398,10.907126,465
SHAPE01460,45.873333,10.907164,466
SHAPE01460,45.873203,10.907219,467
SHAPE01460,45.871746,10.907757,468
SHAPE01460,45.871414,10.907863,469
SHAPE01460,45.871296,10.907901,470
SHAPE01460,45.87118,10.907916,471
SHAPE01460,45.871105,10.907922,472
SHAPE01460,45.8709,10.907892,473
SHAPE01460,45.870823,10.907887,474
SHAPE01460,45.870552,10.907843,475
SHAPE01460,45.870056,10.907722,476
SHAPE01460,45.8698,10.907657,477
SHAPE01460,45.86969,10.907602,478
SHAPE01460,45.86958,10.907531,479
SHAPE01460,45.86923,10.907211,480
SHAPE01460,45.869022,10.907006,481
SHAPE01460,45.868954,10.90695,482
SHAPE01460,45.86888,10.90691,483
SHAPE01460,45.868816,10.906889,484
SHAPE01460,45.86876,10.906883,485
SHAPE01460,45.86868,10.906883,486
SHAPE01460,45.868603,10.906889,487
SHAPE01460,45.868515,10.90693,488
SHAPE01460,45.868454,10.906977,489
SHAPE01460,45.868393,10.907036,490
SHAPE01460,45.868324,10.907127,491
SHAPE01460,45.86824,10.907293,492
SHAPE01460,45.868202,10.907435,493
SHAPE01460,45.868183,10.907559,494
SHAPE01460,45.868176,10.90772,495
SHAPE01460,45.868202,10.9081,496
SHAPE01460,45.868263,10.908587,497
SHAPE01460,45.868313,10.908883,498
SHAPE01460,45.868366,10.909142,499
SHAPE01460,45.86845,10.909401,500
SHAPE01460,45.868626,10.909893,501
SHAPE01460,45.86883,10.910494,502
SHAPE01460,45.868896,10.910694,503
SHAPE01460,45.86893,10.910895,504
SHAPE01460,45.868935,10.911016,505
SHAPE01460,45.868923,10.911135,506
SHAPE01460,45.86888,10.911419,507
SHAPE01460,45.868713,10.911849,508
SHAPE01460,45.868324,10.912643,509
SHAPE01460,45.86818,10.913005,510
SHAPE01460,45.86814,10.913147,511
SHAPE01460,45.86811,10.913297,512
SHAPE01460,45.868027,10.914162,513
SHAPE01460,45.868008,10.914264,514
SHAPE01460,45.867977,10.914359,515
SHAPE01460,45.867935,10.914442,516
SHAPE01460,45.867893,10.914507,517
SHAPE01460,45.867832,10.914566,518
SHAPE01460,45.867767,10.914606,519
SHAPE01460,45.8677,10.914644,520
SHAPE01460,45.867634,10.914664,521
SHAPE01460,45.867157,10.914707,522
SHAPE01460,45.8665,10.914759,523
SHAPE01460,45.866135,10.914845,524
SHAPE01460,45.86597,10.914907,525
SHAPE01460,45.86581,10.914997,526
SHAPE01460,45.86568,10.915088,527
SHAPE01460,45.865555,10.915192,528
SHAPE01460,45.86498,10.915783,529
SHAPE01460,45.864693,10.916085,530
SHAPE01460,45.8644,10.916361,531
SHAPE01460,45.86426,10.916469,532
SHAPE01460,45.864124,10.916547,533
SHAPE01460,45.863968,10.916609,534
SHAPE01460,45.86379,10.916671,535
SHAPE01460,45.863583,10.916724,536
SHAPE01460,45.863384,10.916783,537
SHAPE01460,45.862602,10.917023,538
SHAPE01460,45.862034,10.917222,539
SHAPE01460,45.8617,10.9174,540
SHAPE01460,45.861523,10.917515,541
SHAPE01460,45.861355,10.917645,542
SHAPE01460,45.860622,10.91828,543
SHAPE01460,45.8585,10.920069,544
SHAPE01460,45.858364,10.920188,545
SHAPE01460,45.858208,10.920322,546
SHAPE01460,45.85809,10.920423,547
SHAPE01460,45.85803,10.920478,548
SHAPE01460,45.857983,10.920522,549
SHAPE01460,45.85786,10.920686,550
SHAPE01460,45.85783,10.920722,551
SHAPE01460,45.857758,10.920823,552
SHAPE01460,45.85771,10.920909,553
SHAPE01460,45.85767,10.920995,554
SHAPE01460,45.85764,10.921064,555
SHAPE01460,45.85762,10.921112,556
SHAPE01460,45.8576,10.921161,557
SHAPE01460,45.85756,10.921273,558
SHAPE01460,45.857506,10.921443,559
SHAPE01460,45.85734,10.922163,560
SHAPE01460,45.856785,10.924614,561
SHAPE01460,45.85648,10.925856,562
SHAPE01460,45.856087,10.927668,563
SHAPE01460,45.855984,10.928166,564
SHAPE01460,45.855965,10.928255,565
SHAPE01460,45.85593,10.928408,566
SHAPE01460,45.855816,10.928931,567
SHAPE01460,45.855816,10.928939,568
SHAPE01460,45.85557,10.930013,569
SHAPE01460,45.855545,10.93012,570
SHAPE01460,45.855545,10.93012,571
SHAPE01460,45.855526,10.930202,572
SHAPE01460,45.85549,10.930362,573
SHAPE01460,45.85548,10.93041,574
SHAPE01460,45.855354,10.930948,575
SHAPE01460,45.855312,10.931141,576
SHAPE01460,45.85522,10.931415,577
SHAPE01460,45.855156,10.931578,578
SHAPE01460,45.855103,10.931642,579
SHAPE01460,45.85505,10.931665,580
SHAPE01460,45.855003,10.93171,581
SHAPE01460,45.854965,10.931771,582
SHAPE01460,45.854942,10.931845,583
SHAPE01460,45.854935,10.931924,584
SHAPE01460,45.854942,10.932004,585
SHAPE01460,45.85497,10.932085,586
SHAPE01460,45.855003,10.932232,587
SHAPE01460,45.855,10.932419,588
SHAPE01460,45.854965,10.932694,589
SHAPE01460,45.854893,10.932967,590
SHAPE01460,45.85484,10.933211,591
SHAPE01460,45.854652,10.934036,592
SHAPE01460,45.85463,10.93414,593
SHAPE01460,45.854546,10.934518,594
SHAPE01460,45.85456,10.934524,595
SHAPE01460,45.85456,10.934524,596
SHAPE01460,45.854546,10.934518,597
SHAPE01460,45.854538,10.934559,598
SHAPE01460,45.854446,10.934974,599
SHAPE01460,45.854267,10.935736,600
SHAPE01460,45.85418,10.936179,601
SHAPE01460,45.854153,10.93635,602
SHAPE01460,45.854145,10.936511,603
SHAPE01460,45.854164,10.936876,604
SHAPE01460,45.85421,10.937227,605
SHAPE01460,45.85422,10.937328,606
SHAPE01460,45.85424,10.937426,607
SHAPE01460,45.854485,10.93822,608
SHAPE01460,45.854767,10.939178,609
SHAPE01460,45.8553,10.941089,610
SHAPE01460,45.85539,10.941403,611
SHAPE01460,45.855453,10.941666,612
SHAPE01460,45.85548,10.941798,613
SHAPE01460,45.8555,10.941931,614
SHAPE01460,45.85551,10.942085,615
SHAPE01460,45.85551,10.942232,616
SHAPE01460,45.855515,10.942365,617
SHAPE01460,45.855503,10.94252,618
SHAPE01460,45.855484,10.942694,619
SHAPE01460,45.85505,10.946228,620
SHAPE01460,45.855038,10.946356,621
SHAPE01460,45.854958,10.946964,622
SHAPE01460,45.854958,10.946964,623
SHAPE01460,45.854675,10.949173,624
SHAPE01460,45.854443,10.951062,625
SHAPE01460,45.85431,10.952085,626
SHAPE01460,45.854282,10.952456,627
SHAPE01460,45.85428,10.952622,628
SHAPE01460,45.854282,10.952789,629
SHAPE01460,45.854286,10.95293,630
SHAPE01460,45.8543,10.953075,631
SHAPE01460,45.854507,10.954373,632
SHAPE01460,45.854572,10.95482,633
SHAPE01460,45.854633,10.955343,634
SHAPE01460,45.854633,10.955513,635
SHAPE01460,45.854626,10.955687,636
SHAPE01460,45.854618,10.955782,637
SHAPE01460,45.854607,10.95586,638
SHAPE01460,45.854576,10.956051,639
SHAPE01460,45.85454,10.956204,640
SHAPE01460,45.854504,10.956373,641
SHAPE01460,45.85446,10.956531,642
SHAPE01460,45.8544,10.956767,643
SHAPE01460,45.85432,10.95704,644
SHAPE01460,45.85416,10.957468,645
SHAPE01460,45.854065,10.957679,646
SHAPE01460,45.85396,10.957887,647
SHAPE01460,45.853836,10.958094,648
SHAPE01460,45.85373,10.958249,649
SHAPE01460,45.85379,10.958445,650
SHAPE01460,45.85383,10.958668,651
SHAPE01460,45.85384,10.958792,652
SHAPE01460,45.85384,10.958915,653
SHAPE01460,45.85383,10.959575,654
SHAPE01460,45.853867,10.961433,655
SHAPE01460,45.85384,10.961973,656
SHAPE01460,45.85366,10.963554,657
SHAPE01460,45.853596,10.964272,658
SHAPE01460,45.85362,10.964933,659
SHAPE01460,45.85363,10.965144,660
SHAPE01460,45.853683,10.966064,661
SHAPE01460,45.85372,10.966764,662
SHAPE01460,45.853695,10.967096,663
SHAPE01460,45.853657,10.967273,664
SHAPE01460,45.853615,10.967465,665
SHAPE01460,45.853497,10.967813,666
SHAPE01460,45.85339,10.968103,667
SHAPE01460,45.853233,10.968545,668
SHAPE01460,45.85317,10.968691,669
SHAPE01460,45.85259,10.970149,670
SHAPE01460,45.852524,10.970325,671
SHAPE01460,45.85245,10.970508,672
SHAPE01460,45.852436,10.970543,673
SHAPE01460,45.852352,10.970753,674
SHAPE01460,45.85207,10.971484,675
SHAPE01460,45.852062,10.971505,676
SHAPE01460,45.85167,10.972445,677
SHAPE01460,45.851597,10.972616,678
SHAPE01460,45.851376,10.973235,679
SHAPE01460,45.851276,10.973703,680
SHAPE01460,45.85118,10.974031,681
SHAPE01460,45.85116,10.974087,682
SHAPE01460,45.851116,10.974151,683
SHAPE01460,45.851086,10.974163,684
SHAPE01460,45.851063,10.974189,685
SHAPE01460,45.851048,10.974224,686
SHAPE01460,45.85104,10.974266,687
SHAPE01460,45.85104,10.974309,688
SHAPE01460,45.85105,10.974346,689
SHAPE01460,45.85107,10.974377,690
SHAPE01460,45.851086,10.974426,691
SHAPE01460,45.851093,10.974469,692
SHAPE01460,45.851097,10.97451,693
SHAPE01460,45.851093,10.974582,694
SHAPE01460,45.851086,10.974838,695
SHAPE01460,45.851006,10.975455,696
SHAPE01460,45.85091,10.976217,697
SHAPE01460,45.850845,10.976643,698
SHAPE01460,45.850826,10.976856,699
SHAPE01460,45.850826,10.976871,700
SHAPE01460,45.850822,10.977093,701
SHAPE01460,45.850838,10.977284,702
SHAPE01460,45.850872,10.977503,703
SHAPE01460,45.850903,10.977644,704
SHAPE01460,45.850933,10.977731,705
SHAPE01460,45.850967,10.97781,706
SHAPE01460,45.851025,10.977909,707
SHAPE01460,45.851044,10.977944,708
SHAPE01460,45.85113,10.978104,709
SHAPE01460,45.851215,10.97825,710
SHAPE01460,45.85133,10.978433,711
SHAPE01460,45.851364,10.97849,712
SHAPE01460,45.85144,10.978605,713
SHAPE01460,45.851513,10.97875,714
SHAPE01460,45.851578,10.978865,715
SHAPE01460,45.851612,10.978929,716
SHAPE01460,45.851696,10.979068,717
SHAPE01460,45.85172,10.979114,718
SHAPE01460,45.851776,10.979195,719
SHAPE01460,45.851795,10.979223,720
SHAPE01460,45.851864,10.979337,721
SHAPE01460,45.851917,10.979406,722
SHAPE01460,45.851944,10.979437,723
SHAPE01460,45.85198,10.979467,724
SHAPE01460,45.852016,10.979497,725
SHAPE01460,45.852165,10.979592,726
SHAPE01460,45.85222,10.97963,727
SHAPE01460,45.852486,10.979788,728
SHAPE01460,45.85251,10.979799,729
SHAPE01460,45.852722,10.979916,730
SHAPE01460,45.85275,10.979929,731
SHAPE01460,45.852905,10.980041,732
SHAPE01460,45.853,10.980123,733
SHAPE01460,45.853085,10.980225,734
SHAPE01460,45.853165,10.980339,735
SHAPE01460,45.85321,10.980436,736
SHAPE01460,45.85326,10.980552,737
SHAPE01460,45.85347,10.981087,738
SHAPE01460,45.853683,10.981653,739
SHAPE01460,45.85369,10.981676,740
SHAPE01460,45.853706,10.981713,741
SHAPE01460,45.85378,10.981897,742
SHAPE01460,45.853806,10.981962,743
SHAPE01460,45.85389,10.982208,744
SHAPE01460,45.853947,10.982411,745
SHAPE01460,45.853985,10.982592,746
SHAPE01460,45.854034,10.982833,747
SHAPE01460,45.85409,10.983182,748
SHAPE01460,45.854103,10.983257,749
SHAPE01460,45.854137,10.983513,750
SHAPE01460,45.854168,10.983763,751
SHAPE01460,45.85421,10.984131,752
SHAPE01460,45.854324,10.98501,753
SHAPE01460,45.854393,10.985558,754
SHAPE01460,45.85447,10.986103,755
SHAPE01460,45.854504,10.986365,756
SHAPE01460,45.85457,10.986648,757
SHAPE01460,45.85458,10.986687,758
SHAPE01460,45.854664,10.986967,759
SHAPE01460,45.854748,10.987181,760
SHAPE01460,45.854813,10.987312,761
SHAPE01460,45.854893,10.98746,762
SHAPE01460,45.85516,10.987913,763
SHAPE01460,45.85539,10.988312,764
SHAPE01460,45.855522,10.988528,765
SHAPE01460,45.85554,10.988558,766
SHAPE01460,45.85559,10.988619,767
SHAPE01460,45.855614,10.988648,768
SHAPE01460,45.855637,10.988674,769
SHAPE01460,45.855705,10.988755,770
SHAPE01460,45.85575,10.988801,771
SHAPE01460,45.855797,10.988846,772
SHAPE01460,45.855923,10.988946,773
SHAPE01460,45.856052,10.989032,774
SHAPE01460,45.856346,10.989182,775
SHAPE01460,45.8566,10.989306,776
SHAPE01460,45.856632,10.989326,777
SHAPE01460,45.856945,10.989473,778
SHAPE01460,45.857094,10.989545,779
SHAPE01460,45.857136,10.989562,780
SHAPE01460,45.858765,10.990515,781
SHAPE01460,45.859047,10.990681,782
SHAPE01460,45.859882,10.991186,783
SHAPE01460,45.860146,10.991433,784
SHAPE01460,45.860188,10.991475,785
SHAPE01460,45.860455,10.991934,786
SHAPE01460,45.86103,10.993091,787
SHAPE01460,45.86109,10.993185,788
SHAPE01460,45.86112,10.993228,789
SHAPE01460,45.86115,10.993264,790
SHAPE01460,45.861248,10.993359,791
SHAPE01460,45.861374,10.993442,792
SHAPE01460,45.861435,10.993467,793
SHAPE01460,45.861454,10.993475,794
SHAPE01460,45.861534,10.993492,795
SHAPE01460,45.861805,10.993526,796
SHAPE01460,45.8619,10.993539,797
SHAPE01460,45.862,10.993566,798
SHAPE01460,45.86211,10.99361,799
SHAPE01460,45.86223,10.993675,800
SHAPE01460,45.86233,10.993752,801
SHAPE01460,45.86242,10.993843,802
SHAPE01460,45.86294,10.994555,803
SHAPE01460,45.863445,10.995214,804
SHAPE01460,45.863575,10.995526,805
SHAPE01460,45.86362,10.995779,806
SHAPE01460,45.86361,10.996001,807
SHAPE01460,45.86359,10.996122,808
SHAPE01460,45.863564,10.996232,809
SHAPE01460,45.863453,10.996586,810
SHAPE01460,45.863174,10.997345,811
SHAPE01460,45.86315,10.99741,812
SHAPE01460,45.86313,10.997467,813
SHAPE01460,45.862778,10.998383,814
SHAPE01460,45.862762,10.998434,815
SHAPE01460,45.86243,10.999344,816
SHAPE01460,45.86232,10.999634,817
SHAPE01460,45.862198,10.99994,818
SHAPE01460,45.86216,11.000036,819
SHAPE01460,45.862106,11.000177,820
SHAPE01460,45.86192,11.000616,821
SHAPE01460,45.861893,11.00068,822
SHAPE01460,45.861847,11.000805,823
SHAPE01460,45.861813,11.000912,824
SHAPE01460,45.861675,11.001422,825
SHAPE01460,45.86166,11.001488,826
SHAPE01460,45.861652,11.001554,827
SHAPE01460,45.861637,11.001611,828
SHAPE01460,45.861633,11.00162,829
SHAPE01460,45.8616,11.001727,830
SHAPE01460,45.861572,11.001847,831
SHAPE01460,45.861557,11.001875,832
SHAPE01460,45.86152,11.001905,833
SHAPE01460,45.86148,11.001926,834
SHAPE01460,45.861446,11.001939,835
SHAPE01460,45.86142,11.001949,836
SHAPE01460,45.86138,11.001959,837
SHAPE01460,45.861343,11.001965,838
SHAPE01460,45.861313,11.001962,839
SHAPE01460,45.861267,11.001958,840
SHAPE01460,45.8612,11.001934,841
SHAPE01460,45.861115,11.001878,842
SHAPE01460,45.860874,11.001722,843
SHAPE01460,45.860775,11.001648,844
SHAPE01460,45.86064,11.001549,845
SHAPE01460,45.86054,11.001472,846
SHAPE01460,45.860504,11.001447,847
SHAPE01460,45.860504,11.001447,848
SHAPE01460,45.86054,11.001472,849
SHAPE01460,45.86064,11.001549,850
SHAPE01460,45.860775,11.001648,851
SHAPE01460,45.860874,11.001722,852
SHAPE01460,45.861115,11.001878,853
SHAPE01460,45.8612,11.001934,854
SHAPE01460,45.86137,11.002043,855
SHAPE01460,45.861435,11.002082,856
SHAPE01460,45.861465,11.002104,857
SHAPE01460,45.86153,11.002157,858
SHAPE01460,45.86155,11.002187,859
SHAPE01460,45.861588,11.002237,860
SHAPE01460,45.861637,11.002267,861
SHAPE01460,45.86169,11.002274,862
SHAPE01460,45.861744,11.002255,863
SHAPE01460,45.8619,11.002296,864
SHAPE01460,45.861908,11.002301,865
SHAPE01460,45.862057,11.002366,866
SHAPE01460,45.8634,11.003058,867
SHAPE01460,45.863567,11.003156,868
SHAPE01460,45.863724,11.003276,869
SHAPE01460,45.86388,11.003442,870
SHAPE01460,45.86409,11.003729,871
SHAPE01460,45.86439,11.004167,872
SHAPE01460,45.864586,11.004451,873
SHAPE01460,45.865067,11.005326,874
SHAPE01460,45.865467,11.006092,875
SHAPE01460,45.865643,11.006384,876
SHAPE01460,45.865707,11.00649,877
SHAPE01460,45.865963,11.006845,878
SHAPE01460,45.866074,11.007077,879
SHAPE01460,45.866093,11.007155,880
SHAPE01460,45.866096,11.00722,881
SHAPE01460,45.86609,11.00728,882
SHAPE01460,45.866066,11.007359,883
SHAPE01460,45.866024,11.007453,884
SHAPE01460,45.866005,11.007476,885
SHAPE01460,45.86595,11.007536,886
SHAPE01460,45.86589,11.007678,887
SHAPE01460,45.865868,11.00776,888
SHAPE01460,45.86586,11.007823,889
SHAPE01460,45.865864,11.007944,890
SHAPE01460,45.86589,11.008053,891
SHAPE01460,45.865932,11.008147,892
SHAPE01460,45.865986,11.008224,893
SHAPE01460,45.866055,11.00828,894
SHAPE01460,45.8661,11.008303,895
SHAPE01460,45.866146,11.008316,896
SHAPE01460,45.86619,11.008358,897
SHAPE01460,45.866222,11.0084,898
SHAPE01460,45.86625,11.008448,899
SHAPE01460,45.866272,11.008502,900
SHAPE01460,45.8663,11.008591,901
SHAPE01460,45.866344,11.008743,902
SHAPE01460,45.866367,11.008828,903
SHAPE01460,45.866405,11.008918,904
SHAPE01460,45.866455,11.009021,905
SHAPE01460,45.86653,11.009176,906
SHAPE01460,45.86655,11.009212,907
SHAPE01460,45.86662,11.009332,908
SHAPE01460,45.866825,11.009671,909
SHAPE01460,45.86722,11.010305,910
SHAPE01460,45.86731,11.010462,911
SHAPE01460,45.867382,11.010588,912
SHAPE01460,45.867447,11.010715,913
SHAPE01460,45.867687,11.011245,914
SHAPE01460,45.868,11.012141,915
SHAPE01460,45.868122,11.012444,916
SHAPE01460,45.868187,11.012577,917
SHAPE01460,45.86817,11.012596,918
SHAPE01460,45.86815,11.012641,919
SHAPE01460,45.86814,11.01267,920
SHAPE01460,45.868134,11.012692,921
SHAPE01460,45.86813,11.012748,922
SHAPE01460,45.868137,11.012805,923
SHAPE01460,45.868156,11.012856,924
SHAPE01460,45.868187,11.012897,925
SHAPE01460,45.86822,11.012925,926
SHAPE01460,45.868294,11.013051,927
SHAPE01460,45.86841,11.013347,928
SHAPE01460,45.86836,11.013381,929
SHAPE01460,45.868336,11.013396,930
SHAPE01460,45.8685,11.013859,931
SHAPE01460,45.868557,11.014146,932
SHAPE01460,45.868557,11.014231,933
SHAPE01460,45.868557,11.014231,934
SHAPE01460,45.868557,11.014146,935
SHAPE01460,45.8685,11.013859,936
SHAPE01460,45.868336,11.013396,937
SHAPE01460,45.86836,11.013381,938
SHAPE01460,45.86841,11.013347,939
SHAPE01460,45.868443,11.01343,940
SHAPE01460,45.868565,11.013825,941
SHAPE01460,45.868813,11.014409,942
SHAPE01460,45.86887,11.014535,943
SHAPE01460,45.869053,11.014891,944
SHAPE01460,45.87015,11.016674,945
SHAPE01460,45.870506,11.017237,946
SHAPE01460,45.870556,11.017313,947
SHAPE01460,45.870556,11.017313,948
SHAPE01460,45.870937,11.017923,949
SHAPE01460,45.871197,11.018324,950
SHAPE01460,45.87164,11.019001,951
SHAPE01460,45.87181,11.019259,952
SHAPE01460,45.872032,11.019679,953
SHAPE01460,45.87218,11.02007,954
SHAPE01460,45.872227,11.020309,955
SHAPE01460,45.872242,11.020491,956
SHAPE01460,45.872208,11.020568,957
SHAPE01460,45.872204,11.020584,958
SHAPE01460,45.87219,11.020656,959
SHAPE01460,45.87219,11.020748,960
SHAPE01460,45.872204,11.020836,961
SHAPE01460,45.87223,11.020894,962
SHAPE01460,45.87224,11.020914,963
SHAPE01460,45.872284,11.020976,964
SHAPE01460,45.87234,11.021017,965
SHAPE01460,45.872402,11.021033,966
SHAPE01460,45.87252,11.021163,967
SHAPE01460,45.87254,11.021189,968
SHAPE01460,45.87256,11.021227,969
SHAPE01460,45.872646,11.021494,970
SHAPE01460,45.872684,11.021716,971
SHAPE01460,45.872715,11.021965,972
SHAPE01460,45.872734,11.022193,973
SHAPE01460,45.872746,11.022463,974
SHAPE01460,45.87275,11.023262,975
SHAPE01460,45.87276,11.02427,976
SHAPE01460,45.87276,11.02427,977
SHAPE01460,45.87276,11.024456,978
SHAPE01460,45.872776,11.02559,979
SHAPE01460,45.872784,11.026323,980
SHAPE01460,45.872795,11.027532,981
SHAPE01460,45.872818,11.028777,982
SHAPE01460,45.872826,11.028955,983
SHAPE01460,45.872803,11.029015,984
SHAPE01460,45.872795,11.029024,985
SHAPE01460,45.87279,11.029036,986
SHAPE01460,45.872787,11.029048,987
SHAPE01460,45.872787,11.029061,988
SHAPE01460,45.872787,11.029074,989
SHAPE01460,45.87279,11.029086,990
SHAPE01460,45.872795,11.029095,991
SHAPE01460,45.8728,11.029102,992
SHAPE01460,45.872807,11.02911,993
SHAPE01460,45.87281,11.029115,994
SHAPE01460,45.872818,11.029118,995
SHAPE01460,45.87283,11.029119,996
SHAPE01460,45.872837,11.029117,997
SHAPE01460,45.872845,11.029114,998
SHAPE01460,45.87285,11.029108,999
SHAPE01460,45.872856,11.0291,1000
SHAPE01460,45.872894,11.029075,1001
SHAPE01460,45.872913,11.029084,1002
SHAPE01460,45.87329,11.029381,1003
SHAPE01460,45.87339,11.029454,1004
SHAPE01460,45.87424,11.030052,1005
SHAPE01460,45.874332,11.030119,1006
SHAPE01460,45.874413,11.030205,1007
SHAPE01460,45.87444,11.030234,1008
SHAPE01460,45.875553,11.031437,1009
SHAPE01460,45.87581,11.031586,1010
SHAPE01460,45.8759,11.031615,1011
SHAPE01460,45.87588,11.031777,1012
SHAPE01460,45.875862,11.031912,1013
SHAPE01460,45.87592,11.031922,1014
SHAPE01460,45.87617,11.03196,1015
SHAPE01460,45.87617,11.03196,1016
SHAPE01460,45.87649,11.032007,1017
SHAPE01460,45.876617,11.032024,1018
SHAPE01460,45.87685,11.032142,1019
SHAPE01460,45.87692,11.032171,1020
SHAPE01460,45.876938,11.032214,1021
SHAPE01460,45.87696,11.032247,1022
SHAPE01460,45.87699,11.032267,1023
SHAPE01460,45.877026,11.032272,1024
SHAPE01460,45.87705,11.032268,1025
SHAPE01460,45.87707,11.032254,1026
SHAPE01460,45.87709,11.032233,1027
SHAPE01460,45.87711,11.032207,1028
SHAPE01460,45.87712,11.032174,1029
SHAPE01460,45.877346,11.031943,1030
SHAPE01460,45.8779,11.031914,1031
SHAPE01460,45.879005,11.031865,1032
SHAPE01460,45.879917,11.031827,1033
SHAPE01460,45.880096,11.031817,1034
SHAPE01460,45.880207,11.031811,1035
SHAPE01460,45.880264,11.031823,1036
SHAPE01460,45.88039,11.031848,1037
SHAPE01460,45.88044,11.031895,1038
SHAPE01460,45.880497,11.03192,1039
SHAPE01460,45.880558,11.031921,1040
SHAPE01460,45.880615,11.031898,1041
SHAPE01460,45.88067,11.031852,1042
SHAPE01460,45.880733,11.031801,1043
SHAPE01460,45.88077,11.031772,1044
SHAPE01460,45.88083,11.031766,1045
SHAPE01460,45.880924,11.031761,1046
SHAPE01460,45.881077,11.031816,1047
SHAPE01460,45.88116,11.031848,1048
SHAPE01460,45.88135,11.031918,1049
SHAPE01460,45.88143,11.031945,1050
SHAPE01460,45.88143,11.031945,1051
SHAPE01460,45.88148,11.031962,1052
SHAPE01460,45.88198,11.032156,1053
SHAPE01460,45.88221,11.032239,1054
SHAPE01460,45.882553,11.032375,1055
SHAPE01460,45.883205,11.032501,1056
SHAPE01460,45.883595,11.032579,1057
SHAPE01460,45.883747,11.032603,1058
SHAPE01460,45.88468,11.032743,1059
SHAPE01460,45.88482,11.032763,1060
SHAPE01460,45.88485,11.032769,1061
SHAPE01460,45.885193,11.032829,1062
SHAPE01460,45.88559,11.032904,1063
SHAPE01460,45.88583,11.032987,1064
SHAPE01460,45.886032,11.033045,1065
SHAPE01460,45.886314,11.033077,1066
SHAPE01460,45.886402,11.033102,1067
SHAPE01460,45.886467,11.033155,1068
SHAPE01460,45.886505,11.033191,1069
SHAPE01460,45.886547,11.03325,1070
SHAPE01460,45.886562,11.03329,1071
SHAPE01460,45.88659,11.033319,1072
SHAPE01460,45.886616,11.033333,1073
SHAPE01460,45.886642,11.033334,1074
SHAPE01460,45.886673,11.033323,1075
SHAPE01460,45.886696,11.033302,1076
SHAPE01460,45.886715,11.033268,1077
SHAPE01460,45.886726,11.033226,1078
SHAPE01460,45.886726,11.033181,1079
SHAPE01460,45.886784,11.033154,1080
SHAPE01460,45.886818,11.033149,1081
SHAPE01460,45.886894,11.033157,1082
SHAPE01460,45.88738,11.033216,1083
SHAPE01460,45.887596,11.033259,1084
SHAPE01460,45.887833,11.033342,1085
SHAPE01460,45.88808,11.033437,1086
SHAPE01460,45.888325,11.033536,1087
SHAPE01460,45.88869,11.033694,1088
SHAPE01460,45.889263,11.033818,1089
SHAPE01460,45.889427,11.033857,1090
SHAPE01460,45.889984,11.033973,1091
SHAPE01460,45.890423,11.034215,1092
SHAPE01460,45.890533,11.034298,1093
SHAPE01460,45.890583,11.034336,1094
SHAPE01460,45.890636,11.034385,1095
SHAPE01460,45.890682,11.034444,1096
SHAPE01460,45.8907,11.034469,1097
SHAPE01460,45.890724,11.034527,1098
SHAPE01460,45.890736,11.034587,1099
SHAPE01460,45.890762,11.034714,1100
SHAPE01460,45.89077,11.034789,1101
SHAPE01460,45.89079,11.034861,1102
SHAPE01460,45.89082,11.034921,1103
SHAPE01460,45.89086,11.034966,1104
SHAPE01460,45.89091,11.034992,1105
SHAPE01460,45.89096,11.034999,1106
SHAPE01460,45.89101,11.034986,1107
SHAPE01460,45.891056,11.034954,1108
SHAPE01460,45.89109,11.034911,1109
SHAPE01460,45.891117,11.034858,1110
SHAPE01460,45.891136,11.034796,1111
SHAPE01460,45.891144,11.034731,1112
SHAPE01460,45.891132,11.03464,1113
SHAPE01460,45.8911,11.034559,1114
SHAPE01460,45.891052,11.034497,1115
SHAPE01460,45.89103,11.034477,1116
SHAPE01460,45.891,11.034464,1117
SHAPE01460,45.89097,11.034457,1118
SHAPE01460,45.890923,11.03446,1119
SHAPE01460,45.890873,11.03448,1120
SHAPE01460,45.890797,11.034415,1121
SHAPE01460,45.890747,11.034375,1122
SHAPE01460,45.89073,11.034368,1123
SHAPE01460,45.890614,11.034236,1124
SHAPE01460,45.890522,11.03416,1125
SHAPE01460,45.89045,11.034108,1126
SHAPE01460,45.890385,11.034075,1127
SHAPE01460,45.890244,11.034032,1128
SHAPE01462,46.217117,11.327154,1
SHAPE01462,46.217155,11.327137,2
SHAPE01462,46.217175,11.327117,3
SHAPE01462,46.21732,11.326979,4
SHAPE01462,46.21733,11.326961,5
SHAPE01462,46.21744,11.326822,6
SHAPE01462,46.217567,11.326739,7
SHAPE01462,46.217632,11.326708,8
SHAPE01462,46.21817,11.326675,9
SHAPE01462,46.21817,11.326675,10
SHAPE01462,46.218624,11.326648,11
SHAPE01462,46.218857,11.32662,12
SHAPE01462,46.21953,11.32627,13
SHAPE01462,46.2196,11.326222,14
SHAPE01462,46.219635,11.326179,15
SHAPE01462,46.21966,11.326129,16
SHAPE01462,46.21967,11.326093,17
SHAPE01462,46.21965,11.326007,18
SHAPE01462,46.219616,11.325943,19
SHAPE01462,46.219563,11.32591,20
SHAPE01462,46.219353,11.325863,21
SHAPE01462,46.219296,11.32585,22
SHAPE01462,46.21914,11.325818,23
SHAPE01462,46.21914,11.325818,24
SHAPE01462,46.21908,11.325807,25
SHAPE01462,46.218918,11.325657,26
SHAPE01462,46.21878,11.325433,27
SHAPE01462,46.218594,11.32506,28
SHAPE01462,46.218372,11.324641,29
SHAPE01462,46.21814,11.324408,30
SHAPE01462,46.217926,11.324244,31
SHAPE01462,46.217846,11.324183,32
SHAPE01462,46.217796,11.324152,33
SHAPE01462,46.217728,11.324113,34
SHAPE01462,46.217598,11.324075,35
SHAPE01462,46.217384,11.324105,36
SHAPE01462,46.217384,11.324105,37
SHAPE01462,46.217133,11.324142,38
SHAPE01462,46.216686,11.324275,39
SHAPE01462,46.2165,11.324419,40
SHAPE01462,46.21622,11.325026,41
SHAPE01462,46.21605,11.325466,42
SHAPE01462,46.215958,11.325778,43
SHAPE01462,46.215927,11.326084,44
SHAPE01462,46.21591,11.326246,45
SHAPE01462,46.21586,11.326436,46
SHAPE01462,46.215755,11.326644,47
SHAPE01462,46.21567,11.326725,48
SHAPE01462,46.215435,11.326982,49
SHAPE01462,46.21535,11.327157,50
SHAPE01462,46.215286,11.327343,51
SHAPE01462,46.215267,11.327725,52
SHAPE01462,46.215256,11.328097,53
SHAPE01462,46.215256,11.328097,54
SHAPE01462,46.215252,11.328297,55
SHAPE01462,46.215214,11.328612,56
SHAPE01462,46.214943,11.329281,57
SHAPE01462,46.21483,11.329458,58
SHAPE01462,46.21473,11.329561,59
SHAPE01462,46.214573,11.329679,60
SHAPE01462,46.214535,11.329692,61
SHAPE01462,46.214375,11.329761,62
SHAPE01462,46.214203,11.329841,63
SHAPE01462,46.21409,11.329956,64
SHAPE01462,46.213688,11.330561,65
SHAPE01462,46.213543,11.330692,66
SHAPE01462,46.213436,11.330752,67
SHAPE01462,46.21334,11.330791,68
SHAPE01462,46.21319,11.330807,69
SHAPE01462,46.213,11.330787,70
SHAPE01462,46.212856,11.3307,71
SHAPE01462,46.212723,11.330571,72
SHAPE01462,46.212467,11.330174,73
SHAPE01462,46.21228,11.32994,74
SHAPE01462,46.21212,11.329815,75
SHAPE01462,46.211903,11.329735,76
SHAPE01462,46.211746,11.329714,77
SHAPE01462,46.211243,11.329814,78
SHAPE01462,46.211124,11.329805,79
SHAPE01462,46.211014,11.329762,80
SHAPE01462,46.210835,11.329569,81
SHAPE01462,46.21059,11.329302,82
SHAPE01462,46.21038,11.329144,83
SHAPE01462,46.210064,11.328858,84
SHAPE01462,46.209812,11.32868,85
SHAPE01462,46.20957,11.328596,86
SHAPE01462,46.209087,11.328488,87
SHAPE01462,46.208897,11.328464,88
SHAPE01462,46.208138,11.328444,89
SHAPE01462,46.20797,11.3284,90
SHAPE01462,46.207783,11.328291,91
SHAPE01462,46.20756,11.328079,92
SHAPE01462,46.20739,11.327813,93
SHAPE01462,46.20736,11.327714,94
SHAPE01462,46.207355,11.327591,95
SHAPE01462,46.207443,11.327487,96
SHAPE01462,46.207535,11.327477,97
SHAPE01462,46.207684,11.327655,98
SHAPE01462,46.20772,11.32768,99
SHAPE01462,46.20772,11.32768,100
SHAPE01462,46.207684,11.327655,101
SHAPE01462,46.207535,11.327477,102
SHAPE01462,46.207317,11.327147,103
SHAPE01462,46.20716,11.326942,104
SHAPE01462,46.207043,11.326723,105
SHAPE01462,46.20699,11.326556,106
SHAPE01462,46.20695,11.326355,107
SHAPE01462,46.206963,11.326013,108
SHAPE01462,46.20706,11.32548,109
SHAPE01462,46.20714,11.325075,110
SHAPE01462,46.207172,11.324924,111
SHAPE01462,46.20718,11.324742,112
SHAPE01462,46.207172,11.324654,113
SHAPE01462,46.207172,11.32461,114
SHAPE01462,46.20713,11.324464,115
SHAPE01462,46.207047,11.324263,116
SHAPE01462,46.20694,11.324104,117
SHAPE01462,46.206898,11.324046,118
SHAPE01462,46.206806,11.32392,119
SHAPE01462,46.206696,11.323796,120
SHAPE01462,46.20657,11.323721,121
SHAPE01462,46.206436,11.323682,122
SHAPE01462,46.206436,11.323682,123
SHAPE01462,46.206158,11.323602,124
SHAPE01462,46.205944,11.323551,125
SHAPE01462,46.20566,11.323473,126
SHAPE01462,46.20542,11.323463,127
SHAPE01462,46.20498,11.323627,128
SHAPE01462,46.204575,11.323874,129
SHAPE01462,46.20435,11.32396,130
SHAPE01462,46.204136,11.323983,131
SHAPE01462,46.2026,11.324076,132
SHAPE01462,46.2021,11.324098,133
SHAPE01462,46.201797,11.324151,134
SHAPE01462,46.201637,11.324244,135
SHAPE01462,46.201473,11.324367,136
SHAPE01462,46.20097,11.324999,137
SHAPE01462,46.20065,11.325412,138
SHAPE01462,46.20054,11.325552,139
SHAPE01462,46.200447,11.325614,140
SHAPE01462,46.200356,11.325647,141
SHAPE01462,46.200134,11.325648,142
SHAPE01462,46.199993,11.325631,143
SHAPE01462,46.199818,11.325677,144
SHAPE01462,46.19968,11.325797,145
SHAPE01462,46.19961,11.325919,146
SHAPE01462,46.199535,11.326118,147
SHAPE01462,46.199455,11.326523,148
SHAPE01462,46.1994,11.326842,149
SHAPE01462,46.199364,11.327006,150
SHAPE01462,46.1993,11.327156,151
SHAPE01462,46.198967,11.327708,152
SHAPE01462,46.198967,11.327708,153
SHAPE01462,46.19863,11.328261,154
SHAPE01462,46.198456,11.32856,155
SHAPE01462,46.19833,11.328712,156
SHAPE01462,46.198162,11.328827,157
SHAPE01462,46.197945,11.328918,158
SHAPE01462,46.197693,11.328932,159
SHAPE01462,46.197525,11.328914,160
SHAPE01462,46.197342,11.328907,161
SHAPE01462,46.197132,11.328891,162
SHAPE01462,46.196945,11.32886,163
SHAPE01462,46.19681,11.328825,164
SHAPE01462,46.196384,11.328695,165
SHAPE01462,46.19596,11.328567,166
SHAPE01462,46.195873,11.328538,167
SHAPE01462,46.1958,11.328514,168
SHAPE01462,46.19575,11.328491,169
SHAPE01462,46.19572,11.328473,170
SHAPE01462,46.19562,11.328422,171
SHAPE01462,46.19517,11.328019,172
SHAPE01462,46.195053,11.327923,173
SHAPE01462,46.19494,11.327874,174
SHAPE01462,46.194748,11.327852,175
SHAPE01462,46.19441,11.327836,176
SHAPE01462,46.19427,11.327829,177
SHAPE01462,46.19427,11.327829,178
SHAPE01462,46.194122,11.327823,179
SHAPE01462,46.19397,11.327798,180
SHAPE01462,46.193283,11.327684,181
SHAPE01462,46.19308,11.32769,182
SHAPE01462,46.19292,11.327735,183
SHAPE01462,46.19257,11.327896,184
SHAPE01462,46.192467,11.327894,185
SHAPE01462,46.192345,11.327847,186
SHAPE01462,46.192184,11.327751,187
SHAPE01462,46.191998,11.327689,188
SHAPE01462,46.191807,11.327703,189
SHAPE01462,46.191406,11.327892,190
SHAPE01462,46.19099,11.328085,191
SHAPE01462,46.19072,11.328213,192
SHAPE01462,46.190292,11.328427,193
SHAPE01462,46.190105,11.328552,194
SHAPE01462,46.189957,11.328688,195
SHAPE01462,46.189774,11.328841,196
SHAPE01462,46.189617,11.328908,197
SHAPE01462,46.189465,11.328914,198
SHAPE01462,46.18908,11.328837,199
SHAPE01462,46.1889,11.328849,200
SHAPE01462,46.188705,11.328948,201
SHAPE01462,46.187805,11.329765,202
SHAPE01462,46.187664,11.329881,203
SHAPE01462,46.187515,11.329942,204
SHAPE01462,46.187397,11.32997,205
SHAPE01462,46.18731,11.329976,206
SHAPE01462,46.18721,11.329968,207
SHAPE01462,46.187126,11.32994,208
SHAPE01462,46.18703,11.329892,209
SHAPE01462,46.186947,11.329831,210
SHAPE01462,46.186726,11.329653,211
SHAPE01462,46.186584,11.329569,212
SHAPE01462,46.186592,11.329583,213
SHAPE01462,46.186592,11.329583,214
SHAPE01462,46.186584,11.329569,215
SHAPE01462,46.18655,11.329548,216
SHAPE01462,46.18652,11.329528,217
SHAPE01462,46.186485,11.329513,218
SHAPE01462,46.186325,11.329465,219
SHAPE01462,46.186237,11.329461,220
SHAPE01462,46.18615,11.329455,221
SHAPE01462,46.186058,11.329464,222
SHAPE01462,46.18595,11.329488,223
SHAPE01462,46.1858,11.329554,224
SHAPE01462,46.185673,11.329623,225
SHAPE01462,46.185535,11.329725,226
SHAPE01462,46.185413,11.329858,227
SHAPE01462,46.185272,11.330057,228
SHAPE01462,46.185177,11.330242,229
SHAPE01462,46.184883,11.330869,230
SHAPE01462,46.184822,11.330973,231
SHAPE01462,46.184753,11.331064,232
SHAPE01462,46.18466,11.331144,233
SHAPE01462,46.184574,11.331205,234
SHAPE01462,46.184467,11.33126,235
SHAPE01462,46.184395,11.331276,236
SHAPE01462,46.18429,11.331279,237
SHAPE01462,46.18423,11.331264,238
SHAPE01462,46.184155,11.331243,239
SHAPE01462,46.184048,11.331202,240
SHAPE01462,46.183956,11.331153,241
SHAPE01462,46.183937,11.331132,242
SHAPE01462,46.183823,11.331012,243
SHAPE01462,46.18372,11.330841,244
SHAPE01462,46.183285,11.330062,245
SHAPE01462,46.18321,11.329925,246
SHAPE01462,46.183197,11.329896,247
SHAPE01462,46.18317,11.329835,248
SHAPE01462,46.183132,11.329721,249
SHAPE01462,46.1831,11.329549,250
SHAPE01462,46.183098,11.329447,251
SHAPE01462,46.183094,11.329335,252
SHAPE01462,46.18312,11.329089,253
SHAPE01462,46.18321,11.328844,254
SHAPE01462,46.183414,11.328367,255
SHAPE01462,46.18355,11.328072,256
SHAPE01462,46.183704,11.327699,257
SHAPE01462,46.18377,11.327448,258
SHAPE01462,46.18379,11.327184,259
SHAPE01462,46.183746,11.326835,260
SHAPE01462,46.183697,11.32663,261
SHAPE01462,46.18358,11.326399,262
SHAPE01462,46.183388,11.326177,263
SHAPE01462,46.18328,11.326089,264
SHAPE01462,46.183147,11.326035,265
SHAPE01462,46.182728,11.325993,266
SHAPE01462,46.182674,11.325988,267
SHAPE01462,46.182327,11.325921,268
SHAPE01462,46.182255,11.325915,269
SHAPE01462,46.182205,11.325909,270
SHAPE01462,46.182133,11.325917,271
SHAPE01462,46.182133,11.325917,272
SHAPE01462,46.182003,11.325933,273
SHAPE01462,46.181885,11.325946,274
SHAPE01462,46.181602,11.326026,275
SHAPE01462,46.18104,11.326188,276
SHAPE01462,46.181007,11.326198,277
SHAPE01462,46.180977,11.326207,278
SHAPE01462,46.180805,11.326221,279
SHAPE01462,46.180664,11.326141,280
SHAPE01462,46.18055,11.326027,281
SHAPE01462,46.18045,11.325906,282
SHAPE01462,46.180317,11.325766,283
SHAPE01462,46.180164,11.32564,284
SHAPE01462,46.179916,11.325502,285
SHAPE01462,46.17965,11.325407,286
SHAPE01462,46.17919,11.325241,287
SHAPE01462,46.17911,11.325197,288
SHAPE01462,46.17881,11.325026,289
SHAPE01462,46.178402,11.32473,290
SHAPE01462,46.178402,11.32473,291
SHAPE01462,46.178318,11.324669,292
SHAPE01462,46.177975,11.32442,293
SHAPE01462,46.177933,11.324391,294
SHAPE01462,46.17785,11.324332,295
SHAPE01462,46.17775,11.324238,296
SHAPE01462,46.17763,11.324117,297
SHAPE01462,46.176865,11.322929,298
SHAPE01462,46.176533,11.322355,299
SHAPE01462,46.17641,11.32218,300
SHAPE01462,46.175816,11.321514,301
SHAPE01462,46.17578,11.321472,302
SHAPE01462,46.175762,11.321447,303
SHAPE01462,46.175762,11.321447,304
SHAPE01462,46.175655,11.321319,305
SHAPE01462,46.175545,11.321113,306
SHAPE01462,46.175476,11.320906,307
SHAPE01462,46.17537,11.320476,308
SHAPE01462,46.175194,11.319977,309
SHAPE01462,46.175144,11.319884,310
SHAPE01462,46.17471,11.31909,311
SHAPE01462,46.174572,11.318879,312
SHAPE01462,46.174446,11.318726,313
SHAPE01462,46.17392,11.318434,314
SHAPE01462,46.173786,11.318318,315
SHAPE01462,46.17365,11.318175,316
SHAPE01462,46.17342,11.317862,317
SHAPE01462,46.173214,11.31756,318
SHAPE01462,46.17299,11.317205,319
SHAPE01462,46.17289,11.31706,320
SHAPE01462,46.17289,11.31706,321
SHAPE01462,46.172405,11.316336,322
SHAPE01462,46.172276,11.316143,323
SHAPE01462,46.172207,11.315982,324
SHAPE01462,46.17215,11.315783,325
SHAPE01462,46.172104,11.315475,326
SHAPE01462,46.17208,11.315323,327
SHAPE01462,46.17202,11.315104,328
SHAPE01462,46.17192,11.314902,329
SHAPE01462,46.17181,11.314771,330
SHAPE01462,46.171677,11.314676,331
SHAPE01462,46.171436,11.314525,332
SHAPE01462,46.171383,11.314487,333
SHAPE01462,46.17125,11.314342,334
SHAPE01462,46.16999,11.31263,335
SHAPE01462,46.17001,11.312575,336
SHAPE01462,46.170033,11.312437,337
SHAPE01462,46.170033,11.312437,338
SHAPE01462,46.170067,11.312202,339
SHAPE01462,46.17007,11.312124,340
SHAPE01462,46.170074,11.311928,341
SHAPE01462,46.170074,11.311765,342
SHAPE01462,46.17005,11.311608,343
SHAPE01462,46.17001,11.311486,344
SHAPE01462,46.169956,11.311378,345
SHAPE01462,46.16987,11.311259,346
SHAPE01462,46.16975,11.31116,347
SHAPE01462,46.169495,11.311049,348
SHAPE01462,46.16937,11.310991,349
SHAPE01462,46.169216,11.310918,350
SHAPE01462,46.169144,11.310856,351
SHAPE01462,46.169033,11.31073,352
SHAPE01462,46.16895,11.310558,353
SHAPE01462,46.168896,11.310365,354
SHAPE01462,46.168816,11.310013,355
SHAPE01462,46.168682,11.309488,356
SHAPE01462,46.168682,11.309488,357
SHAPE01462,46.168667,11.309431,358
SHAPE01462,46.16863,11.309337,359
SHAPE01462,46.168613,11.309297,360
SHAPE01462,46.16853,11.309123,361
SHAPE01462,46.16838,11.308931,362
SHAPE01462,46.16809,11.308619,363
SHAPE01462,46.168022,11.308569,364
SHAPE01462,46.1678,11.308316,365
SHAPE01462,46.167458,11.307873,366
SHAPE01462,46.167366,11.307701,367
SHAPE01462,46.1673,11.307503,368
SHAPE01462,46.16711,11.306888,369
SHAPE01462,46.166985,11.306482,370
SHAPE01462,46.16696,11.306302,371
SHAPE01462,46.16698,11.306134,372
SHAPE01462,46.16699,11.305972,373
SHAPE01462,46.16696,11.30583,374
SHAPE01462,46.166866,11.305701,375
SHAPE01462,46.16671,11.305626,376
SHAPE01462,46.166454,11.305429,377
SHAPE01462,46.166245,11.305267,378
SHAPE01462,46.16611,11.305115,379
SHAPE01462,46.166027,11.304972,380
SHAPE01462,46.165886,11.304683,381
SHAPE01462,46.165714,11.304358,382
SHAPE01462,46.16553,11.304033,383
SHAPE01462,46.165356,11.303703,384
SHAPE01462,46.16529,11.303539,385
SHAPE01462,46.165234,11.303283,386
SHAPE01462,46.165203,11.303023,387
SHAPE01462,46.16519,11.302905,388
SHAPE01462,46.16512,11.302418,389
SHAPE01462,46.164993,11.301521,390
SHAPE01462,46.164993,11.301521,391
SHAPE01462,46.164986,11.301468,392
SHAPE01462,46.164978,11.301298,393
SHAPE01462,46.16498,11.301244,394
SHAPE01462,46.16498,11.30119,395
SHAPE01462,46.16494,11.301156,396
SHAPE01462,46.164875,11.301015,397
SHAPE01462,46.164715,11.300684,398
SHAPE01462,46.164635,11.300596,399
SHAPE01462,46.164585,11.300516,400
SHAPE01462,46.164505,11.300418,401
SHAPE01462,46.164387,11.300311,402
SHAPE01462,46.16428,11.300241,403
SHAPE01462,46.164154,11.300179,404
SHAPE01462,46.164005,11.300103,405
SHAPE01462,46.16391,11.300092,406
SHAPE01462,46.163822,11.300135,407
SHAPE01462,46.163708,11.300237,408
SHAPE01462,46.163597,11.300351,409
SHAPE01462,46.16358,11.300368,410
SHAPE01462,46.163475,11.300486,411
SHAPE01462,46.16342,11.30055,412
SHAPE01462,46.16339,11.300819,413
SHAPE01462,46.16335,11.301193,414
SHAPE01462,46.163364,11.301426,415
SHAPE01462,46.163486,11.301761,416
SHAPE01462,46.163677,11.302155,417
SHAPE01462,46.163757,11.302549,418
SHAPE01462,46.163826,11.30289,419
SHAPE01462,46.16397,11.303613,420
SHAPE01462,46.16405,11.303803,421
SHAPE01462,46.164158,11.30396,422
SHAPE01462,46.164295,11.304152,423
SHAPE01462,46.164352,11.304266,424
SHAPE01462,46.16436,11.304375,425
SHAPE01462,46.164318,11.304445,426
SHAPE01462,46.164253,11.304452,427
SHAPE01462,46.164165,11.304388,428
SHAPE01462,46.163986,11.304137,429
SHAPE01462,46.163826,11.30397,430
SHAPE01462,46.16369,11.303773,431
SHAPE01462,46.163277,11.302697,432
SHAPE01462,46.16318,11.302508,433
SHAPE01462,46.163067,11.302388,434
SHAPE01462,46.1628,11.30222,435
SHAPE01462,46.162296,11.30195,436
SHAPE01462,46.16205,11.301818,437
SHAPE01462,46.16195,11.301781,438
SHAPE01462,46.161877,11.301767,439
SHAPE01462,46.16181,11.301762,440
SHAPE01462,46.161724,11.301777,441
SHAPE01462,46.161667,11.301805,442
SHAPE01462,46.161644,11.301818,443
SHAPE01462,46.16152,11.301953,444
SHAPE01462,46.161346,11.302095,445
SHAPE01462,46.16122,11.302077,446
SHAPE01462,46.161144,11.302125,447
SHAPE01462,46.16109,11.302176,448
SHAPE01462,46.160908,11.302257,449
SHAPE01462,46.160885,11.302292,450
SHAPE01462,46.160885,11.302292,451
SHAPE01462,46.160877,11.302306,452
SHAPE01462,46.160828,11.302417,453
SHAPE01462,46.16075,11.302333,454
SHAPE01462,46.160725,11.30232,455
SHAPE01462,46.160656,11.302313,456
SHAPE01462,46.160477,11.302299,457
SHAPE01462,46.16023,11.302343,458
SHAPE01462,46.16014,11.302348,459
SHAPE01462,46.160076,11.302324,460
SHAPE01462,46.16004,11.302273,461
SHAPE01462,46.160015,11.302215,462
SHAPE01462,46.15997,11.302015,463
SHAPE01462,46.159943,11.301886,464
SHAPE01462,46.159985,11.301706,465
SHAPE01462,46.160156,11.300759,466
SHAPE01462,46.160175,11.300558,467
SHAPE01462,46.160175,11.300324,468
SHAPE01462,46.160156,11.30012,469
SHAPE01462,46.160126,11.299997,470
SHAPE01462,46.16003,11.299568,471
SHAPE01462,46.159958,11.299268,472
SHAPE01462,46.159817,11.298652,473
SHAPE01462,46.159817,11.298652,474
SHAPE01462,46.159645,11.297913,475
SHAPE01462,46.159435,11.296986,476
SHAPE01462,46.15935,11.296656,477
SHAPE01462,46.159306,11.296543,478
SHAPE01462,46.15927,11.29649,479
SHAPE01462,46.15922,11.296421,480
SHAPE01462,46.159157,11.296367,481
SHAPE01462,46.15908,11.296323,482
SHAPE01462,46.158966,11.296312,483
SHAPE01462,46.15884,11.29635,484
SHAPE01462,46.15866,11.296419,485
SHAPE01462,46.158283,11.296546,486
SHAPE01462,46.15809,11.296605,487
SHAPE01462,46.158012,11.296614,488
SHAPE01462,46.157894,11.296605,489
SHAPE01462,46.157803,11.296534,490
SHAPE01462,46.15772,11.296415,491
SHAPE01462,46.157368,11.295669,492
SHAPE01462,46.157215,11.295365,493
SHAPE01462,46.1569,11.294937,494
SHAPE01462,46.15633,11.293461,495
SHAPE01462,46.155674,11.291721,496
SHAPE01462,46.155613,11.291512,497
SHAPE01462,46.155575,11.291311,498
SHAPE01462,46.15555,11.291032,499
SHAPE01462,46.15551,11.290363,500
SHAPE01462,46.155506,11.290188,501
SHAPE01462,46.155453,11.288754,502
SHAPE01462,46.15548,11.288617,503
SHAPE01462,46.155525,11.288379,504
SHAPE01462,46.155823,11.287423,505
SHAPE01462,46.155853,11.287328,506
SHAPE01462,46.155853,11.287328,507
SHAPE01462,46.15619,11.286305,508
SHAPE01462,46.15627,11.286079,509
SHAPE01462,46.156403,11.28577,510
SHAPE01462,46.156567,11.28548,511
SHAPE01462,46.1572,11.28435,512
SHAPE01462,46.157295,11.284152,513
SHAPE01462,46.15735,11.283995,514
SHAPE01462,46.157337,11.282863,515
SHAPE01462,46.157257,11.282587,516
SHAPE01462,46.156845,11.281948,517
SHAPE01462,46.15617,11.279689,518
SHAPE01462,46.15574,11.279032,519
SHAPE01462,46.155506,11.278182,520
SHAPE01462,46.155426,11.277823,521
SHAPE01462,46.155346,11.277555,522
SHAPE01462,46.155346,11.277555,523
SHAPE01462,46.155087,11.27667,524
SHAPE01462,46.15471,11.27584,525
SHAPE01462,46.154522,11.275421,526
SHAPE01462,46.154346,11.275037,527
SHAPE01462,46.154232,11.274829,528
SHAPE01462,46.153664,11.274313,529
SHAPE01462,46.153088,11.273677,530
SHAPE01462,46.152927,11.273593,531
SHAPE01462,46.1524,11.273694,532
SHAPE01462,46.151882,11.273787,533
SHAPE01462,46.151695,11.273778,534
SHAPE01462,46.151497,11.273667,535
SHAPE01462,46.15125,11.273458,536
SHAPE01462,46.151043,11.273149,537
SHAPE01462,46.15079,11.272606,538
SHAPE01462,46.149994,11.270598,539
SHAPE01462,46.149857,11.270248,540
SHAPE01462,46.149654,11.269694,541
SHAPE01462,46.149532,11.269125,542
SHAPE01462,46.149532,11.269125,543
SHAPE01462,46.149525,11.269094,544
SHAPE01462,46.149487,11.268912,545
SHAPE01462,46.14943,11.268645,546
SHAPE01462,46.149315,11.268098,547
SHAPE01462,46.14921,11.267879,548
SHAPE01462,46.149136,11.267743,549
SHAPE01462,46.14823,11.266482,550
SHAPE01462,46.14818,11.266391,551
SHAPE01462,46.148113,11.266244,552
SHAPE01462,46.14801,11.265948,553
SHAPE01462,46.147964,11.265824,554
SHAPE01462,46.14792,11.265691,555
SHAPE01462,46.14784,11.265581,556
SHAPE01462,46.147736,11.265463,557
SHAPE01462,46.147644,11.265377,558
SHAPE01462,46.14649,11.26413,559
SHAPE01462,46.14649,11.26413,560
SHAPE01462,46.146156,11.263769,561
SHAPE01462,46.14435,11.261897,562
SHAPE01462,46.14408,11.261617,563
SHAPE01462,46.14311,11.260577,564
SHAPE01462,46.143078,11.260545,565
SHAPE01462,46.142643,11.2601,566
SHAPE01462,46.142475,11.25992,567
SHAPE01462,46.142433,11.259875,568
SHAPE01462,46.142162,11.259519,569
SHAPE01462,46.14197,11.259068,570
SHAPE01462,46.141964,11.259043,571
SHAPE01462,46.14189,11.258846,572
SHAPE01462,46.141666,11.258238,573
SHAPE01462,46.14153,11.257976,574
SHAPE01462,46.14153,11.257976,575
SHAPE01462,46.141518,11.257955,576
SHAPE01462,46.141296,11.257597,577
SHAPE01462,46.139694,11.2551,578
SHAPE01462,46.139034,11.254029,579
SHAPE01462,46.138573,11.25335,580
SHAPE01462,46.138336,11.253035,581
SHAPE01462,46.137882,11.252558,582
SHAPE01462,46.13783,11.252499,583
SHAPE01462,46.137386,11.252027,584
SHAPE01462,46.136944,11.251554,585
SHAPE01462,46.136585,11.251136,586
SHAPE01462,46.136356,11.250766,587
SHAPE01462,46.13626,11.250613,588
SHAPE01462,46.13592,11.250074,589
SHAPE01462,46.13555,11.249773,590
SHAPE01462,46.13555,11.249773,591
SHAPE01462,46.135418,11.249666,592
SHAPE01462,46.13522,11.249526,593
SHAPE01462,46.134758,11.249343,594
SHAPE01462,46.134583,11.249145,595
SHAPE01462,46.1345,11.249045,596
SHAPE01462,46.13419,11.248679,597
SHAPE01462,46.13406,11.24854,598
SHAPE01462,46.134003,11.248491,599
SHAPE01462,46.133606,11.248145,600
SHAPE01462,46.1334,11.247967,601
SHAPE01462,46.13268,11.247329,602
SHAPE01462,46.13244,11.247183,603
SHAPE01462,46.131943,11.246906,604
SHAPE01462,46.131786,11.246832,605
SHAPE01462,46.131634,11.246748,606
SHAPE01462,46.131546,11.246671,607
SHAPE01462,46.131435,11.24653,608
SHAPE01462,46.131348,11.246351,609
SHAPE01462,46.130825,11.245469,610
SHAPE01462,46.13054,11.245127,611
SHAPE01462,46.130306,11.244871,612
SHAPE01462,46.1301,11.244662,613
SHAPE01462,46.130013,11.244563,614
SHAPE01462,46.129974,11.244448,615
SHAPE01462,46.129997,11.244302,616
SHAPE01462,46.130062,11.244251,617
SHAPE01462,46.13009,11.244102,618
SHAPE01462,46.130074,11.244045,619
SHAPE01462,46.13004,11.243978,620
SHAPE01462,46.12999,11.243936,621
SHAPE01462,46.129948,11.243936,622
SHAPE01462,46.129906,11.243947,623
SHAPE01462,46.129906,11.243947,624
SHAPE01462,46.1298,11.243747,625
SHAPE01462,46.129784,11.243611,626
SHAPE01462,46.129772,11.243463,627
SHAPE01462,46.12977,11.243236,628
SHAPE01462,46.12979,11.243032,629
SHAPE01462,46.129868,11.242776,630
SHAPE01462,46.13004,11.242462,631
SHAPE01462,46.130276,11.242054,632
SHAPE01462,46.130333,11.241867,633
SHAPE01462,46.13036,11.241657,634
SHAPE01462,46.130367,11.241449,635
SHAPE01462,46.130344,11.241141,636
SHAPE01462,46.130287,11.240842,637
SHAPE01462,46.13016,11.240509,638
SHAPE01462,46.130123,11.24045,639
SHAPE01462,46.129875,11.240085,640
SHAPE01462,46.12936,11.239327,641
SHAPE01462,46.129055,11.238833,642
SHAPE01462,46.12893,11.238482,643
SHAPE01462,46.12889,11.238312,644
SHAPE01462,46.1287,11.237365,645
SHAPE01462,46.128677,11.237247,646
SHAPE01462,46.128677,11.237247,647
SHAPE01462,46.12856,11.236649,648
SHAPE01462,46.12854,11.236562,649
SHAPE01462,46.12839,11.236209,650
SHAPE01462,46.127354,11.23467,651
SHAPE01462,46.127167,11.23417,652
SHAPE01462,46.127117,11.233982,653
SHAPE01462,46.127087,11.233857,654
SHAPE01462,46.127087,11.233857,655
SHAPE01462,46.126995,11.233476,656
SHAPE01462,46.12691,11.233168,657
SHAPE01462,46.126823,11.232919,658
SHAPE01462,46.126522,11.232304,659
SHAPE01462,46.126392,11.232039,660
SHAPE01462,46.126217,11.231708,661
SHAPE01462,46.125973,11.231347,662
SHAPE01462,46.12566,11.231045,663
SHAPE01462,46.125298,11.230761,664
SHAPE01462,46.124958,11.230401,665
SHAPE01462,46.124744,11.229948,666
SHAPE01462,46.12462,11.229207,667
SHAPE01462,46.12462,11.228302,668
SHAPE01462,46.124603,11.228096,669
SHAPE01462,46.124542,11.227877,670
SHAPE01462,46.124363,11.227576,671
SHAPE01462,46.12413,11.227428,672
SHAPE01462,46.123737,11.227332,673
SHAPE01462,46.12347,11.227126,674
SHAPE01462,46.12322,11.226857,675
SHAPE01462,46.122948,11.226548,676
SHAPE01462,46.122673,11.226349,677
SHAPE01462,46.122395,11.226201,678
SHAPE01462,46.122055,11.226153,679
SHAPE01462,46.12103,11.226279,680
SHAPE01462,46.120827,11.226214,681
SHAPE01462,46.12067,11.22611,682
SHAPE01462,46.118927,11.224398,683
SHAPE01462,46.118492,11.223902,684
SHAPE01462,46.118046,11.223527,685
SHAPE01462,46.11744,11.223286,686
SHAPE01462,46.117188,11.2231,687
SHAPE01462,46.11705,11.222939,688
SHAPE01462,46.116608,11.222361,689
SHAPE01462,46.116608,11.222361,690
SHAPE01462,46.11628,11.221934,691
SHAPE01462,46.11595,11.221785,692
SHAPE01462,46.115078,11.221003,693
SHAPE01462,46.1148,11.220895,694
SHAPE01462,46.114357,11.220793,695
SHAPE01462,46.11382,11.220421,696
SHAPE01462,46.11262,11.219001,697
SHAPE01462,46.112167,11.218428,698
SHAPE01462,46.111847,11.217916,699
SHAPE01462,46.111248,11.217573,700
SHAPE01462,46.111034,11.21744,701
SHAPE01462,46.110386,11.216231,702
SHAPE01462,46.110104,11.215879,703
SHAPE01462,46.109272,11.215476,704
SHAPE01462,46.10903,11.215103,705
SHAPE01462,46.108772,11.214723,706
SHAPE01462,46.10864,11.214499,707
SHAPE01462,46.108467,11.214294,708
SHAPE01462,46.108162,11.214077,709
SHAPE01462,46.10769,11.213851,710
SHAPE01462,46.107197,11.213765,711
SHAPE01462,46.106724,11.213707,712
SHAPE01462,46.10631,11.21364,713
SHAPE01462,46.106182,11.213552,714
SHAPE01462,46.106144,11.213404,715
SHAPE01462,46.106167,11.213302,716
SHAPE01462,46.106247,11.213242,717
SHAPE01462,46.10634,11.213251,718
SHAPE01462,46.106453,11.213339,719
SHAPE01462,46.106697,11.213475,720
SHAPE01462,46.106823,11.213492,721
SHAPE01462,46.108227,11.213346,722
SHAPE01462,46.10876,11.21329,723
SHAPE01462,46.108913,11.213274,724
SHAPE01462,46.109077,11.213325,725
SHAPE01462,46.10929,11.213466,726
SHAPE01462,46.1095,11.213712,727
SHAPE01462,46.109936,11.214668,728
SHAPE01462,46.10998,11.214767,729
SHAPE01462,46.110054,11.21486,730
SHAPE01462,46.110126,11.214881,731
SHAPE01462,46.110188,11.214862,732
SHAPE01462,46.11025,11.214779,733
SHAPE01462,46.110268,11.214674,734
SHAPE01462,46.110245,11.214569,735
SHAPE01462,46.10991,11.213724,736
SHAPE01462,46.109497,11.21301,737
SHAPE01462,46.10919,11.212562,738
SHAPE01462,46.10854,11.212266,739
SHAPE01462,46.1077,11.211964,740
SHAPE01462,46.10565,11.211856,741
SHAPE01462,46.10532,11.211777,742
SHAPE01462,46.105038,11.211619,743
SHAPE01462,46.10488,11.211553,744
SHAPE01462,46.10469,11.211488,745
SHAPE01462,46.104645,11.211461,746
SHAPE01462,46.104416,11.211401,747
SHAPE01462,46.10431,11.211371,748
SHAPE01462,46.103924,11.211292,749
SHAPE01462,46.103924,11.211292,750
SHAPE01462,46.103806,11.211268,751
SHAPE01462,46.103775,11.211262,752
SHAPE01462,46.103565,11.211208,753
SHAPE01462,46.103363,11.211205,754
SHAPE01462,46.103172,11.211196,755
SHAPE01462,46.10284,11.211197,756
SHAPE01462,46.1028,11.211205,757
SHAPE01462,46.10278,11.211167,758
SHAPE01462,46.102757,11.211159,759
SHAPE01462,46.102364,11.211164,760
SHAPE01462,46.10234,11.211164,761
SHAPE01462,46.102264,11.211232,762
SHAPE01462,46.10219,11.211374,763
SHAPE01462,46.102097,11.211576,764
SHAPE01462,46.102047,11.211648,765
SHAPE01462,46.102024,11.211688,766
SHAPE01462,46.101967,11.211765,767
SHAPE01462,46.1019,11.211876,768
SHAPE01462,46.10172,11.212084,769
SHAPE01462,46.101543,11.212163,770
SHAPE01462,46.10151,11.212161,771
SHAPE01462,46.100803,11.212117,772
SHAPE01462,46.100574,11.212103,773
SHAPE01462,46.100574,11.212103,774
SHAPE01462,46.10055,11.212102,775
SHAPE01462,46.099686,11.212049,776
SHAPE01462,46.098507,11.212358,777
SHAPE01462,46.097652,11.212872,778
SHAPE01462,46.097137,11.212902,779
SHAPE01462,46.09424,11.213028,780
SHAPE01462,46.093456,11.212807,781
SHAPE01462,46.09242,11.212549,782
SHAPE01462,46.092335,11.212533,783
SHAPE01462,46.09198,11.21242,784
SHAPE01462,46.09163,11.212303,785
SHAPE01462,46.09135,11.212323,786
SHAPE01462,46.09135,11.212323,787
SHAPE01462,46.091274,11.212329,788
SHAPE01462,46.090214,11.212618,789
SHAPE01462,46.089024,11.212762,790
SHAPE01462,46.088604,11.212796,791
SHAPE01462,46.088387,11.212834,792
SHAPE01462,46.088207,11.21293,793
SHAPE01462,46.08781,11.213391,794
SHAPE01462,46.08754,11.213646,795
SHAPE01462,46.08656,11.214301,796
SHAPE01462,46.086433,11.214364,797
SHAPE01462,46.0863,11.214386,798
SHAPE01462,46.086212,11.214355,799
SHAPE01462,46.08612,11.21432,800
SHAPE01462,46.086056,11.214481,801
SHAPE01462,46.085922,11.214312,802
SHAPE01462,46.085922,11.214312,803
SHAPE01462,46.085854,11.214225,804
SHAPE01462,46.08581,11.214116,805
SHAPE01462,46.085796,11.213982,806
SHAPE01462,46.085804,11.213808,807
SHAPE01462,46.08587,11.213603,808
SHAPE01462,46.08587,11.213532,809
SHAPE01462,46.086266,11.211873,810
SHAPE01462,46.086292,11.211662,811
SHAPE01462,46.08626,11.211446,812
SHAPE01462,46.086124,11.211139,813
SHAPE01462,46.086117,11.211122,814
SHAPE01462,46.08587,11.210602,815
SHAPE01462,46.085693,11.210288,816
SHAPE01462,46.085663,11.210255,817
SHAPE01462,46.08559,11.210186,818
SHAPE01462,46.08542,11.210091,819
SHAPE01462,46.08513,11.210133,820
SHAPE01462,46.08486,11.210331,821
SHAPE01462,46.084682,11.210457,822
SHAPE01462,46.084682,11.210457,823
SHAPE01462,46.084633,11.210492,824
SHAPE01462,46.084084,11.210887,825
SHAPE01462,46.083683,11.211173,826
SHAPE01462,46.083393,11.211332,827
SHAPE01462,46.083187,11.211318,828
SHAPE01462,46.083042,11.211249,829
SHAPE01462,46.082886,11.211061,830
SHAPE01462,46.082817,11.210896,831
SHAPE01462,46.08278,11.210692,832
SHAPE01462,46.08278,11.21048,833
SHAPE01462,46.08287,11.20963,834
SHAPE01462,46.082912,11.209406,835
SHAPE01462,46.08302,11.209025,836
SHAPE01462,46.083168,11.208753,837
SHAPE01462,46.083683,11.208195,838
SHAPE01462,46.083946,11.207817,839
SHAPE01462,46.084343,11.206975,840
SHAPE01462,46.084576,11.206576,841
SHAPE01462,46.08491,11.206164,842
SHAPE01462,46.085304,11.205683,843
SHAPE01462,46.085445,11.205549,844
SHAPE01462,46.08561,11.205507,845
SHAPE01462,46.085766,11.205483,846
SHAPE01462,46.08595,11.205555,847
SHAPE01462,46.08618,11.205798,848
SHAPE01462,46.08728,11.207315,849
SHAPE01462,46.08747,11.207573,850
SHAPE01462,46.08756,11.207604,851
SHAPE01462,46.087624,11.207594,852
SHAPE01462,46.087677,11.207543,853
SHAPE01462,46.08771,11.207461,854
SHAPE01462,46.087708,11.207351,855
SHAPE01462,46.08766,11.207209,856
SHAPE01462,46.08732,11.206914,857
SHAPE01462,46.087208,11.20677,858
SHAPE01462,46.087135,11.206558,859
SHAPE01462,46.087154,11.206423,860
SHAPE01462,46.08718,11.206339,861
SHAPE01462,46.087254,11.206279,862
SHAPE01462,46.087288,11.206203,863
SHAPE01462,46.0873,11.206106,864
SHAPE01462,46.087288,11.206037,865
SHAPE01462,46.087254,11.205962,866
SHAPE01462,46.08722,11.205922,867
SHAPE01462,46.087162,11.205896,868
SHAPE01462,46.08711,11.205899,869
SHAPE01462,46.08697,11.205843,870
SHAPE01462,46.08687,11.205739,871
SHAPE01462,46.08677,11.205429,872
SHAPE01462,46.08666,11.204973,873
SHAPE01462,46.08662,11.204617,874
SHAPE01462,46.086597,11.204224,875
SHAPE01462,46.086575,11.203952,876
SHAPE01462,46.086548,11.203776,877
SHAPE01462,46.086514,11.203648,878
SHAPE01462,46.086407,11.203352,879
SHAPE01462,46.086243,11.20313,880
SHAPE01462,46.08607,11.202923,881
SHAPE01462,46.08607,11.202923,882
SHAPE01462,46.085854,11.202661,883
SHAPE01462,46.085384,11.202148,884
SHAPE01462,46.085022,11.201744,885
SHAPE01462,46.084007,11.200548,886
SHAPE01462,46.083504,11.200173,887
SHAPE01462,46.08342,11.200096,888
SHAPE01462,46.08335,11.199993,889
SHAPE01462,46.083363,11.199965,890
SHAPE01462,46.083363,11.199934,891
SHAPE01462,46.08336,11.199903,892
SHAPE01462,46.08335,11.199877,893
SHAPE01462,46.08334,11.199855,894
SHAPE01462,46.08332,11.19984,895
SHAPE01462,46.083305,11.199832,896
SHAPE01462,46.083286,11.19983,897
SHAPE01462,46.08327,11.199835,898
SHAPE01462,46.083252,11.199844,899
SHAPE01462,46.08324,11.199861,900
SHAPE01462,46.08323,11.19988,901
SHAPE01462,46.08322,11.199905,902
SHAPE01462,46.083218,11.199933,903
SHAPE01462,46.083126,11.19992,904
SHAPE01462,46.08294,11.19983,905
SHAPE01462,46.082596,11.199635,906
SHAPE01462,46.082546,11.199604,907
SHAPE01462,46.08239,11.199439,908
SHAPE01462,46.082317,11.199361,909
SHAPE01462,46.08218,11.199128,910
SHAPE01462,46.082123,11.199008,911
SHAPE01462,46.082077,11.198916,912
SHAPE01462,46.081837,11.198424,913
SHAPE01462,46.08174,11.198215,914
SHAPE01462,46.08169,11.198012,915
SHAPE01462,46.081676,11.197817,916
SHAPE01462,46.081707,11.197351,917
SHAPE01462,46.081806,11.196966,918
SHAPE01462,46.081894,11.19637,919
SHAPE01462,46.081955,11.195724,920
SHAPE01462,46.08197,11.195564,921
SHAPE01462,46.082195,11.192871,922
SHAPE01462,46.082275,11.191695,923
SHAPE01462,46.082443,11.190207,924
SHAPE01462,46.08247,11.189905,925
SHAPE01462,46.082485,11.189584,926
SHAPE01462,46.08249,11.189304,927
SHAPE01462,46.08249,11.189064,928
SHAPE01462,46.082485,11.188955,929
SHAPE01462,46.082462,11.18851,930
SHAPE01462,46.08242,11.188087,931
SHAPE01462,46.08239,11.187764,932
SHAPE01462,46.082314,11.187086,933
SHAPE01462,46.08229,11.186514,934
SHAPE01462,46.082317,11.186071,935
SHAPE01462,46.08246,11.185535,936
SHAPE01462,46.082687,11.184918,937
SHAPE01462,46.083023,11.18403,938
SHAPE01462,46.083187,11.183597,939
SHAPE01462,46.083263,11.183387,940
SHAPE01462,46.083374,11.182974,941
SHAPE01462,46.083416,11.182534,942
SHAPE01462,46.083397,11.181993,943
SHAPE01462,46.08328,11.181336,944
SHAPE01462,46.083176,11.180739,945
SHAPE01462,46.083126,11.180036,946
SHAPE01462,46.083107,11.178992,947
SHAPE01462,46.083107,11.178184,948
SHAPE01462,46.08309,11.177702,949
SHAPE01462,46.08307,11.177375,950
SHAPE01462,46.082966,11.176459,951
SHAPE01462,46.081406,11.1631,952
SHAPE01462,46.08131,11.162646,953
SHAPE01462,46.08117,11.162161,954
SHAPE01462,46.081024,11.161762,955
SHAPE01462,46.080822,11.161262,956
SHAPE01462,46.080536,11.160671,957
SHAPE01462,46.080193,11.160018,958
SHAPE01462,46.079926,11.159546,959
SHAPE01462,46.079777,11.159308,960
SHAPE01462,46.07918,11.158525,961
SHAPE01462,46.079018,11.158257,962
SHAPE01462,46.078896,11.157972,963
SHAPE01462,46.07841,11.15668,964
SHAPE01462,46.078022,11.15554,965
SHAPE01462,46.077805,11.154761,966
SHAPE01462,46.07771,11.154423,967
SHAPE01462,46.077652,11.154182,968
SHAPE01462,46.07761,11.153974,969
SHAPE01462,46.0776,11.15378,970
SHAPE01462,46.07761,11.153629,971
SHAPE01462,46.07762,11.153503,972
SHAPE01462,46.07769,11.15321,973
SHAPE01462,46.077713,11.152947,974
SHAPE01462,46.077705,11.15279,975
SHAPE01462,46.077667,11.152608,976
SHAPE01462,46.077606,11.152444,977
SHAPE01462,46.077515,11.152287,978
SHAPE01462,46.077415,11.152181,979
SHAPE01462,46.077274,11.152089,980
SHAPE01462,46.076683,11.151881,981
SHAPE01462,46.07618,11.151572,982
SHAPE01462,46.075752,11.151112,983
SHAPE01462,46.075623,11.15092,984
SHAPE01462,46.075596,11.150845,985
SHAPE01462,46.075554,11.150775,986
SHAPE01462,46.075512,11.150723,987
SHAPE01462,46.075447,11.150681,988
SHAPE01462,46.0754,11.150668,989
SHAPE01462,46.07537,11.150666,990
SHAPE01462,46.07535,11.150668,991
SHAPE01462,46.075207,11.150528,992
SHAPE01462,46.0749,11.150044,993
SHAPE01462,46.074795,11.14994,994
SHAPE01462,46.074673,11.149872,995
SHAPE01462,46.074524,11.149862,996
SHAPE01462,46.074306,11.149939,997
SHAPE01462,46.07396,11.150218,998
SHAPE01462,46.073906,11.150262,999
SHAPE01462,46.073906,11.150262,1000
SHAPE01462,46.073856,11.150304,1001
SHAPE01462,46.073826,11.15034,1002
SHAPE01462,46.073513,11.150623,1003
SHAPE01462,46.073452,11.150666,1004
SHAPE01462,46.073383,11.150679,1005
SHAPE01462,46.073307,11.150666,1006
SHAPE01462,46.073227,11.150636,1007
SHAPE01462,46.072983,11.150453,1008
SHAPE01462,46.072624,11.150158,1009
SHAPE01462,46.072544,11.150058,1010
SHAPE01462,46.072464,11.149935,1011
SHAPE01462,46.072094,11.149261,1012
SHAPE01462,46.07164,11.14844,1013
SHAPE01462,46.071514,11.148231,1014
SHAPE01462,46.071472,11.148108,1015
SHAPE01462,46.071445,11.147997,1016
SHAPE01462,46.071457,11.147453,1017
SHAPE01462,46.07142,11.14687,1018
SHAPE01462,46.07132,11.145803,1019
SHAPE01462,46.0713,11.14563,1020
SHAPE01462,46.071274,11.145498,1021
SHAPE01462,46.07121,11.145386,1022
SHAPE01462,46.071114,11.145259,1023
SHAPE01462,46.070683,11.144699,1024
SHAPE01462,46.070644,11.14458,1025
SHAPE01462,46.070667,11.144428,1026
SHAPE01462,46.07087,11.143708,1027
SHAPE01462,46.070923,11.143491,1028
SHAPE01462,46.07095,11.14336,1029
SHAPE01462,46.07095,11.143231,1030
SHAPE01462,46.070915,11.143104,1031
SHAPE01462,46.070885,11.142986,1032
SHAPE01462,46.07064,11.14249,1033
SHAPE01462,46.07043,11.141983,1034
SHAPE01462,46.070377,11.141834,1035
SHAPE01462,46.07034,11.141683,1036
SHAPE01462,46.070328,11.141567,1037
SHAPE01462,46.070328,11.141459,1038
SHAPE01462,46.07032,11.141326,1039
SHAPE01462,46.07029,11.140772,1040
SHAPE01462,46.07027,11.140556,1041
SHAPE01462,46.070255,11.140423,1042
SHAPE01462,46.070232,11.140307,1043
SHAPE01462,46.07018,11.140064,1044
SHAPE01462,46.07014,11.139934,1045
SHAPE01462,46.070107,11.139854,1046
SHAPE01462,46.070095,11.139832,1047
SHAPE01462,46.070114,11.139801,1048
SHAPE01462,46.070126,11.139764,1049
SHAPE01462,46.070137,11.139725,1050
SHAPE01462,46.070137,11.139684,1051
SHAPE01462,46.070133,11.139643,1052
SHAPE01462,46.07012,11.139604,1053
SHAPE01462,46.070107,11.139568,1054
SHAPE01462,46.070087,11.139539,1055
SHAPE01462,46.070065,11.139516,1056
SHAPE01462,46.070038,11.1395,1057
SHAPE01462,46.07001,11.139492,1058
SHAPE01462,46.06998,11.139493,1059
SHAPE01462,46.069954,11.139502,1060
SHAPE01462,46.06994,11.139473,1061
SHAPE01462,46.069904,11.1394,1062
SHAPE01462,46.06982,11.139293,1063
SHAPE01462,46.06958,11.139059,1064
SHAPE01462,46.069492,11.138956,1065
SHAPE01462,46.06945,11.13889,1066
SHAPE01462,46.069412,11.138814,1067
SHAPE01462,46.06937,11.138707,1068
SHAPE01462,46.069336,11.138596,1069
SHAPE01462,46.06931,11.138487,1070
SHAPE01462,46.06928,11.138354,1071
SHAPE01462,46.06926,11.138222,1072
SHAPE01462,46.069252,11.138093,1073
SHAPE01462,46.06926,11.137988,1074
SHAPE01462,46.069283,11.137895,1075
SHAPE01462,46.06933,11.137778,1076
SHAPE01462,46.069366,11.137715,1077
SHAPE01462,46.069405,11.137668,1078
SHAPE01462,46.069504,11.137597,1079
SHAPE01462,46.06955,11.137572,1080
SHAPE01462,46.06976,11.137497,1081
SHAPE01462,46.0699,11.137434,1082
SHAPE01462,46.069954,11.137401,1083
SHAPE01462,46.07,11.137355,1084
SHAPE01462,46.07003,11.137314,1085
SHAPE01462,46.070057,11.137268,1086
SHAPE01462,46.070072,11.137229,1087
SHAPE01462,46.070087,11.137189,1088
SHAPE01462,46.0701,11.137126,1089
SHAPE01462,46.070107,11.137059,1090
SHAPE01462,46.070107,11.136999,1091
SHAPE01462,46.070103,11.136944,1092
SHAPE01462,46.070095,11.136889,1093
SHAPE01462,46.07008,11.136845,1094
SHAPE01462,46.070065,11.136802,1095
SHAPE01462,46.07005,11.136767,1096
SHAPE01462,46.07003,11.136737,1097
SHAPE01462,46.07001,11.136709,1098
SHAPE01462,46.069996,11.136687,1099
SHAPE01462,46.069977,11.136667,1100
SHAPE01462,46.069954,11.136648,1101
SHAPE01462,46.06993,11.136633,1102
SHAPE01462,46.069878,11.136607,1103
SHAPE01462,46.069183,11.136453,1104
SHAPE01462,46.069187,11.136407,1105
SHAPE01462,46.06919,11.136321,1106
SHAPE01462,46.06919,11.136321,1107
SHAPE01462,46.069187,11.136407,1108
SHAPE01462,46.069183,11.136453,1109
SHAPE01462,46.069176,11.136451,1110
SHAPE01462,46.069115,11.136438,1111
SHAPE01462,46.069008,11.136416,1112
SHAPE01462,46.068813,11.136375,1113
SHAPE01462,46.068665,11.136345,1114
SHAPE01462,46.068104,11.136235,1115
SHAPE01462,46.06797,11.136216,1116
SHAPE01462,46.06775,11.136215,1117
SHAPE01462,46.067398,11.136266,1118
SHAPE01462,46.066833,11.136331,1119
SHAPE01462,46.066658,11.136356,1120
SHAPE01462,46.066578,11.136359,1121
SHAPE01462,46.066517,11.136337,1122
SHAPE01462,46.06641,11.13629,1123
SHAPE01462,46.06634,11.136185,1124
SHAPE01462,46.066257,11.136037,1125
SHAPE01462,46.066124,11.135824,1126
SHAPE01462,46.066025,11.135639,1127
SHAPE01462,46.065987,11.135551,1128
SHAPE01462,46.065956,11.135453,1129
SHAPE01462,46.065807,11.134718,1130
SHAPE01462,46.065773,11.134454,1131
SHAPE01462,46.065777,11.134287,1132
SHAPE01462,46.065784,11.134163,1133
SHAPE01462,46.06582,11.133886,1134
SHAPE01462,46.065853,11.133751,1135
SHAPE01462,46.06589,11.133684,1136
SHAPE01462,46.065952,11.133623,1137
SHAPE01462,46.066193,11.133495,1138
SHAPE01462,46.066246,11.133463,1139
SHAPE01462,46.066303,11.133401,1140
SHAPE01462,46.066364,11.133279,1141
SHAPE01462,46.06641,11.133091,1142
SHAPE01462,46.066418,11.132989,1143
SHAPE01462,46.066418,11.132881,1144
SHAPE01462,46.066406,11.132743,1145
SHAPE01462,46.066387,11.132429,1146
SHAPE01462,46.066387,11.132306,1147
SHAPE01462,46.066418,11.132128,1148
SHAPE01462,46.066544,11.131834,1149
SHAPE01462,46.066605,11.131645,1150
SHAPE01462,46.066723,11.131361,1151
SHAPE01462,46.06692,11.130895,1152
SHAPE01462,46.067055,11.13058,1153
SHAPE01462,46.06717,11.130403,1154
SHAPE01462,46.06763,11.129753,1155
SHAPE01462,46.06769,11.129688,1156
SHAPE01462,46.067764,11.12961,1157
SHAPE01462,46.06792,11.12946,1158
SHAPE01462,46.0682,11.129304,1159
SHAPE01462,46.068653,11.129066,1160
SHAPE01462,46.06896,11.128897,1161
SHAPE01462,46.069275,11.128736,1162
SHAPE01462,46.06961,11.128553,1163
SHAPE01462,46.06965,11.128522,1164
SHAPE01462,46.0697,11.128485,1165
SHAPE01462,46.069733,11.128446,1166
SHAPE01462,46.069763,11.128394,1167
SHAPE01462,46.069786,11.128338,1168
SHAPE01462,46.0698,11.128267,1169
SHAPE01462,46.069813,11.12818,1170
SHAPE01462,46.06982,11.128085,1171
SHAPE01462,46.06983,11.127917,1172
SHAPE01462,46.069798,11.127899,1173
SHAPE01462,46.069527,11.127773,1174
SHAPE01462,46.069668,11.127936,1175
SHAPE01462,46.069733,11.128078,1176
SHAPE01462,46.069744,11.128256,1177
SHAPE01462,46.069733,11.128323,1178
SHAPE01462,46.069733,11.128323,1179
SHAPE01462,46.069717,11.128394,1180
SHAPE01462,46.06965,11.128522,1181
SHAPE01462,46.0697,11.128485,1182
SHAPE01462,46.069733,11.128446,1183
SHAPE01462,46.069763,11.128394,1184
SHAPE01462,46.069786,11.128338,1185
SHAPE01462,46.0698,11.128267,1186
SHAPE01462,46.069813,11.12818,1187
SHAPE01462,46.06982,11.128085,1188
SHAPE01462,46.06983,11.127917,1189
SHAPE01462,46.069798,11.127899,1190
SHAPE01462,46.069527,11.127773,1191
SHAPE01462,46.069164,11.127656,1192
SHAPE01462,46.069046,11.1276,1193
SHAPE01462,46.06903,11.127593,1194
SHAPE01462,46.069057,11.127509,1195
SHAPE01462,46.069084,11.127435,1196
SHAPE01462,46.06911,11.127371,1197
SHAPE01462,46.06917,11.12732,1198
SHAPE01462,46.069233,11.127326,1199
SHAPE01462,46.06937,11.127388,1200
SHAPE01462,46.069424,11.127398,1201
SHAPE01462,46.069458,11.127392,1202
SHAPE01462,46.069572,11.127302,1203
SHAPE01462,46.06963,11.127284,1204
SHAPE01462,46.069668,11.127285,1205
SHAPE01462,46.069805,11.127316,1206
SHAPE01462,46.06992,11.127329,1207
SHAPE01462,46.06998,11.127309,1208
SHAPE01462,46.070065,11.127234,1209
SHAPE01462,46.070248,11.127061,1210
SHAPE01462,46.070534,11.126796,1211
SHAPE01462,46.07059,11.126752,1212
SHAPE01462,46.070904,11.126624,1213
SHAPE01462,46.071148,11.126475,1214
SHAPE01462,46.071636,11.126153,1215
SHAPE01462,46.071804,11.126022,1216
SHAPE01462,46.071922,11.125931,1217
SHAPE01462,46.071953,11.125902,1218
SHAPE01462,46.071983,11.125863,1219
SHAPE01462,46.07201,11.125799,1220
SHAPE01462,46.072025,11.125746,1221
SHAPE01462,46.072044,11.125662,1222
SHAPE01462,46.072124,11.1252,1223
SHAPE01462,46.07213,11.125175,1224
SHAPE01462,46.072132,11.125168,1225
SHAPE01462,46.072144,11.12508,1226
SHAPE01462,46.07218,11.124915,1227
SHAPE01462,46.07223,11.1248,1228
SHAPE01462,46.072277,11.12467,1229
SHAPE01462,46.072453,11.124124,1230
SHAPE01462,46.072502,11.123969,1231
SHAPE01462,46.07255,11.123805,1232
SHAPE01462,46.072582,11.123718,1233
SHAPE01462,46.07274,11.123216,1234
SHAPE01462,46.073025,11.122311,1235
SHAPE01462,46.07305,11.122234,1236
SHAPE01462,46.073074,11.122164,1237
SHAPE01462,46.073097,11.122097,1238
SHAPE01462,46.073235,11.121681,1239
SHAPE01462,46.073257,11.121611,1240
SHAPE01462,46.07341,11.121161,1241
SHAPE01462,46.073498,11.120897,1242
SHAPE01462,46.073494,11.120835,1243
SHAPE01462,46.073475,11.12076,1244
SHAPE01462,46.073444,11.120714,1245
SHAPE01462,46.073395,11.120672,1246
SHAPE01462,46.072792,11.120269,1247
SHAPE01462,46.07276,11.120244,1248
SHAPE01462,46.07269,11.120191,1249
SHAPE01462,46.072582,11.120125,1250
SHAPE01462,46.072582,11.120125,1251
SHAPE01462,46.072475,11.120068,1252
SHAPE01462,46.07237,11.120052,1253
SHAPE01462,46.072235,11.120033,1254
SHAPE01462,46.07195,11.119844,1255
SHAPE01462,46.071877,11.119789,1256
SHAPE01462,46.071507,11.119497,1257
SHAPE01462,46.071457,11.119494,1258
SHAPE01462,46.07112,11.119544,1259
SHAPE01462,46.07101,11.119562,1260
SHAPE01462,46.07065,11.119629,1261
SHAPE01462,46.070553,11.119548,1262
SHAPE01462,46.070503,11.119469,1263
SHAPE01462,46.070457,11.119332,1264
SHAPE01462,46.070248,11.118614,1265
SHAPE01464,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01464,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01464,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01464,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01464,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01464,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01464,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01464,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01464,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01464,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01464,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01464,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01464,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01464,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01464,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01464,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01464,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01464,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01464,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01464,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01464,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01464,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01464,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01464,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01464,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01464,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01464,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01464,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01464,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01464,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01464,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01464,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01464,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01464,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01464,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01464,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01464,46.07223,11.1248,37
SHAPE01464,46.073055,11.124962,38
SHAPE01464,46.0731,11.124969,39
SHAPE01464,46.073753,11.124937,40
SHAPE01464,46.073795,11.124936,41
SHAPE01464,46.07401,11.124934,42
SHAPE01464,46.07426,11.124935,43
SHAPE01464,46.074425,11.124935,44
SHAPE01464,46.074474,11.124936,45
SHAPE01464,46.074482,11.125103,46
SHAPE01464,46.07449,11.125178,47
SHAPE01464,46.074516,11.125211,48
SHAPE01464,46.074547,11.125277,49
SHAPE01464,46.074574,11.125359,50
SHAPE01464,46.07459,11.125421,51
SHAPE01464,46.074596,11.125622,52
SHAPE01464,46.074596,11.12565,53
SHAPE01464,46.074608,11.125672,54
SHAPE01464,46.074635,11.125685,55
SHAPE01464,46.07499,11.125654,56
SHAPE01464,46.07507,11.125616,57
SHAPE01464,46.075153,11.125559,58
SHAPE01464,46.075123,11.12512,59
SHAPE01464,46.075127,11.125072,60
SHAPE01464,46.075085,11.125076,61
SHAPE01464,46.074833,11.125114,62
SHAPE01464,46.074833,11.125058,63
SHAPE01464,46.074833,11.125031,64
SHAPE01464,46.074833,11.125031,65
SHAPE01464,46.074825,11.12491,66
SHAPE01464,46.074944,11.124902,67
SHAPE01464,46.07498,11.124893,68
SHAPE01464,46.07502,11.124885,69
SHAPE01464,46.07509,11.124855,70
SHAPE01464,46.075264,11.124767,71
SHAPE01464,46.07545,11.124662,72
SHAPE01464,46.0757,11.124508,73
SHAPE01464,46.075954,11.124367,74
SHAPE01464,46.076027,11.12431,75
SHAPE01464,46.076492,11.124044,76
SHAPE01464,46.076664,11.123948,77
SHAPE01464,46.076942,11.123788,78
SHAPE01464,46.077087,11.123709,79
SHAPE01464,46.07715,11.123673,80
SHAPE01464,46.077213,11.123637,81
SHAPE01464,46.077263,11.123611,82
SHAPE01464,46.07764,11.123407,83
SHAPE01464,46.078102,11.12315,84
SHAPE01464,46.078423,11.122972,85
SHAPE01464,46.078533,11.122909,86
SHAPE01464,46.078613,11.122864,87
SHAPE01464,46.07877,11.122774,88
SHAPE01464,46.07917,11.122545,89
SHAPE01464,46.079197,11.122529,90
SHAPE01464,46.079403,11.122412,91
SHAPE01464,46.079746,11.122234,92
SHAPE01464,46.079838,11.122181,93
SHAPE01464,46.080116,11.122025,94
SHAPE01464,46.08016,11.122001,95
SHAPE01464,46.080265,11.121942,96
SHAPE01464,46.080444,11.121839,97
SHAPE01464,46.080845,11.12161,98
SHAPE01464,46.08106,11.121489,99
SHAPE01464,46.081554,11.121204,100
SHAPE01464,46.08162,11.12117,101
SHAPE01464,46.082428,11.120715,102
SHAPE01464,46.082493,11.120674,103
SHAPE01464,46.082844,11.120481,104
SHAPE01464,46.082905,11.120446,105
SHAPE01464,46.08302,11.120384,106
SHAPE01464,46.083107,11.120335,107
SHAPE01464,46.083153,11.120309,108
SHAPE01464,46.08342,11.120158,109
SHAPE01464,46.083454,11.120136,110
SHAPE01464,46.083603,11.120057,111
SHAPE01464,46.084003,11.119815,112
SHAPE01464,46.084038,11.119794,113
SHAPE01464,46.08413,11.119741,114
SHAPE01464,46.084145,11.119732,115
SHAPE01464,46.084194,11.119699,116
SHAPE01464,46.08424,11.119673,117
SHAPE01464,46.084316,11.119623,118
SHAPE01464,46.08477,11.11936,119
SHAPE01464,46.084892,11.119291,120
SHAPE01464,46.08497,11.119247,121
SHAPE01464,46.085087,11.119183,122
SHAPE01464,46.085217,11.11913,123
SHAPE01464,46.085342,11.119125,124
SHAPE01464,46.085423,11.119148,125
SHAPE01464,46.085495,11.119169,126
SHAPE01464,46.08555,11.119181,127
SHAPE01464,46.085606,11.119174,128
SHAPE01464,46.08566,11.11915,129
SHAPE01464,46.085705,11.119109,130
SHAPE01464,46.085747,11.119055,131
SHAPE01464,46.085785,11.118969,132
SHAPE01464,46.085804,11.118871,133
SHAPE01464,46.08589,11.118748,134
SHAPE01464,46.085953,11.118693,135
SHAPE01464,46.086018,11.118656,136
SHAPE01464,46.087536,11.117782,137
SHAPE01464,46.087826,11.117617,138
SHAPE01464,46.088173,11.117432,139
SHAPE01464,46.08824,11.117393,140
SHAPE01464,46.08869,11.117124,141
SHAPE01464,46.089413,11.116702,142
SHAPE01464,46.089764,11.116507,143
SHAPE01464,46.089848,11.11646,144
SHAPE01464,46.090126,11.116306,145
SHAPE01464,46.090496,11.116096,146
SHAPE01464,46.09084,11.115881,147
SHAPE01464,46.09095,11.115817,148
SHAPE01464,46.09108,11.115742,149
SHAPE01464,46.091297,11.115616,150
SHAPE01464,46.091297,11.115616,151
SHAPE01464,46.09181,11.115317,152
SHAPE01464,46.09186,11.115286,153
SHAPE01464,46.091904,11.115262,154
SHAPE01464,46.09201,11.1152,155
SHAPE01464,46.092236,11.115068,156
SHAPE01464,46.092335,11.115063,157
SHAPE01464,46.09246,11.115094,158
SHAPE01464,46.09251,11.115169,159
SHAPE01464,46.092598,11.11521,160
SHAPE01464,46.092674,11.115215,161
SHAPE01464,46.09277,11.115183,162
SHAPE01464,46.092854,11.115134,163
SHAPE01464,46.092922,11.115078,164
SHAPE01464,46.092983,11.115019,165
SHAPE01464,46.09302,11.114956,166
SHAPE01464,46.093044,11.114893,167
SHAPE01464,46.093056,11.114829,168
SHAPE01464,46.093063,11.114766,169
SHAPE01464,46.093052,11.114684,170
SHAPE01464,46.09307,11.114619,171
SHAPE01464,46.093113,11.114566,172
SHAPE01464,46.093624,11.114296,173
SHAPE01464,46.094444,11.113814,174
SHAPE01464,46.095512,11.113212,175
SHAPE01464,46.096245,11.112868,176
SHAPE01464,46.097,11.1126,177
SHAPE01464,46.098534,11.112082,178
SHAPE01464,46.099365,11.111808,179
SHAPE01464,46.099735,11.111674,180
SHAPE01464,46.100216,11.111511,181
SHAPE01464,46.100662,11.111362,182
SHAPE01464,46.100746,11.111334,183
SHAPE01464,46.101032,11.111236,184
SHAPE01464,46.101795,11.110973,185
SHAPE01464,46.102993,11.11056,186
SHAPE01464,46.103165,11.110501,187
SHAPE01464,46.10366,11.110331,188
SHAPE01464,46.103916,11.110242,189
SHAPE01464,46.104294,11.110111,190
SHAPE01464,46.10464,11.109991,191
SHAPE01464,46.104862,11.109991,192
SHAPE01464,46.105076,11.110028,193
SHAPE01464,46.10526,11.110133,194
SHAPE01464,46.105404,11.110213,195
SHAPE01464,46.10536,11.110118,196
SHAPE01464,46.10535,11.109921,197
SHAPE01464,46.10539,11.109817,198
SHAPE01464,46.10546,11.109721,199
SHAPE01464,46.108536,11.108676,200
SHAPE01464,46.108536,11.108676,201
SHAPE01464,46.10929,11.108419,202
SHAPE01464,46.11212,11.107452,203
SHAPE01464,46.112885,11.107186,204
SHAPE01464,46.113605,11.106946,205
SHAPE01464,46.113674,11.106964,206
SHAPE01464,46.113754,11.107038,207
SHAPE01464,46.113792,11.107084,208
SHAPE01464,46.113842,11.107129,209
SHAPE01464,46.113903,11.107166,210
SHAPE01464,46.113976,11.107192,211
SHAPE01464,46.114048,11.107198,212
SHAPE01464,46.114098,11.107195,213
SHAPE01464,46.11416,11.107182,214
SHAPE01464,46.11421,11.107171,215
SHAPE01464,46.114258,11.107148,216
SHAPE01464,46.114315,11.1071,217
SHAPE01464,46.114372,11.107031,218
SHAPE01464,46.11442,11.106931,219
SHAPE01464,46.114437,11.106845,220
SHAPE01464,46.11445,11.106788,221
SHAPE01464,46.11451,11.106695,222
SHAPE01464,46.114563,11.106638,223
SHAPE01464,46.114864,11.106541,224
SHAPE01464,46.11566,11.106449,225
SHAPE01464,46.1162,11.106388,226
SHAPE01464,46.11627,11.10638,227
SHAPE01464,46.11653,11.106353,228
SHAPE01464,46.116646,11.106337,229
SHAPE01464,46.118214,11.106156,230
SHAPE01464,46.118404,11.106132,231
SHAPE01464,46.118458,11.106126,232
SHAPE01464,46.11852,11.106118,233
SHAPE01464,46.118618,11.106109,234
SHAPE01464,46.11945,11.10603,235
SHAPE01464,46.119583,11.106018,236
SHAPE01464,46.119946,11.106006,237
SHAPE01464,46.120308,11.106027,238
SHAPE01464,46.120895,11.106186,239
SHAPE01464,46.1211,11.106237,240
SHAPE01464,46.122734,11.106743,241
SHAPE01464,46.123226,11.106892,242
SHAPE01464,46.12502,11.107435,243
SHAPE01464,46.12548,11.107617,244
SHAPE01464,46.125637,11.107681,245
SHAPE01464,46.125755,11.107731,246
SHAPE01464,46.126015,11.107835,247
SHAPE01464,46.1267,11.108162,248
SHAPE01464,46.127705,11.108799,249
SHAPE01464,46.128227,11.109131,250
SHAPE01464,46.128826,11.109511,251
SHAPE01464,46.12894,11.109585,252
SHAPE01464,46.12944,11.109814,253
SHAPE01464,46.130188,11.110075,254
SHAPE01464,46.13103,11.11037,255
SHAPE01464,46.13145,11.110527,256
SHAPE01464,46.132362,11.110868,257
SHAPE01464,46.132843,11.111049,258
SHAPE01464,46.13365,11.111068,259
SHAPE01464,46.134033,11.11106,260
SHAPE01464,46.134117,11.111044,261
SHAPE01464,46.13425,11.111017,262
SHAPE01464,46.13455,11.110919,263
SHAPE01464,46.134792,11.110787,264
SHAPE01464,46.134823,11.110775,265
SHAPE01464,46.134876,11.11075,266
SHAPE01464,46.135853,11.110266,267
SHAPE01464,46.135914,11.110237,268
SHAPE01464,46.13599,11.110202,269
SHAPE01464,46.13693,11.109735,270
SHAPE01464,46.137634,11.109385,271
SHAPE01464,46.137737,11.109324,272
SHAPE01464,46.13786,11.109261,273
SHAPE01464,46.137936,11.109222,274
SHAPE01464,46.137966,11.109228,275
SHAPE01464,46.137997,11.109219,276
SHAPE01464,46.138027,11.109196,277
SHAPE01464,46.138046,11.109162,278
SHAPE01464,46.13811,11.109129,279
SHAPE01464,46.138184,11.10911,280
SHAPE01464,46.138256,11.109079,281
SHAPE01464,46.1383,11.109058,282
SHAPE01464,46.138348,11.109036,283
SHAPE01464,46.138348,11.109036,284
SHAPE01464,46.138702,11.108876,285
SHAPE01464,46.138786,11.108837,286
SHAPE01464,46.138905,11.108781,287
SHAPE01464,46.139248,11.108622,288
SHAPE01464,46.1396,11.108462,289
SHAPE01464,46.13982,11.108335,290
SHAPE01464,46.139973,11.108248,291
SHAPE01464,46.140312,11.108015,292
SHAPE01464,46.140575,11.107749,293
SHAPE01464,46.1407,11.107591,294
SHAPE01464,46.140812,11.107411,295
SHAPE01464,46.140884,11.107278,296
SHAPE01464,46.140953,11.10714,297
SHAPE01464,46.140987,11.107063,298
SHAPE01464,46.141026,11.106977,299
SHAPE01464,46.141064,11.106894,300
SHAPE01464,46.14125,11.106438,301
SHAPE01464,46.14136,11.106147,302
SHAPE01464,46.141575,11.105628,303
SHAPE01464,46.1418,11.10507,304
SHAPE01464,46.141865,11.104945,305
SHAPE01464,46.141888,11.104884,306
SHAPE01464,46.14193,11.104769,307
SHAPE01464,46.14196,11.104734,308
SHAPE01464,46.14199,11.104695,309
SHAPE01464,46.14203,11.10466,310
SHAPE01464,46.142086,11.104628,311
SHAPE01464,46.142124,11.10461,312
SHAPE01464,46.142155,11.104597,313
SHAPE01464,46.14218,11.104584,314
SHAPE01464,46.142204,11.104557,315
SHAPE01464,46.142223,11.104523,316
SHAPE01464,46.14223,11.104475,317
SHAPE01464,46.14223,11.104426,318
SHAPE01464,46.142227,11.104384,319
SHAPE01464,46.142212,11.10434,320
SHAPE01464,46.14223,11.104152,321
SHAPE01464,46.142258,11.10397,322
SHAPE01464,46.14239,11.103585,323
SHAPE01464,46.14261,11.103076,324
SHAPE01464,46.14281,11.102581,325
SHAPE01464,46.143284,11.101423,326
SHAPE01464,46.143394,11.101161,327
SHAPE01464,46.143513,11.100915,328
SHAPE01464,46.14369,11.10059,329
SHAPE01464,46.143875,11.100329,330
SHAPE01464,46.143925,11.100261,331
SHAPE01464,46.14407,11.100071,332
SHAPE01464,46.144176,11.09995,333
SHAPE01464,46.144295,11.099856,334
SHAPE01464,46.144394,11.099864,335
SHAPE01464,46.144474,11.099813,336
SHAPE01464,46.144505,11.099792,337
SHAPE01464,46.144646,11.099679,338
SHAPE01464,46.144817,11.099658,339
SHAPE01464,46.145058,11.09969,340
SHAPE01464,46.145557,11.099642,341
SHAPE01464,46.14659,11.099601,342
SHAPE01464,46.14715,11.099574,343
SHAPE01464,46.147484,11.099606,344
SHAPE01464,46.14751,11.099608,345
SHAPE01464,46.147697,11.099626,346
SHAPE01464,46.148376,11.099767,347
SHAPE01464,46.14971,11.100216,348
SHAPE01464,46.15004,11.100327,349
SHAPE01464,46.150078,11.10035,350
SHAPE01464,46.15031,11.100493,351
SHAPE01464,46.150505,11.100683,352
SHAPE01464,46.150486,11.100749,353
SHAPE01464,46.150486,11.100819,354
SHAPE01464,46.150505,11.100884,355
SHAPE01464,46.15053,11.100939,356
SHAPE01464,46.150574,11.100976,357
SHAPE01464,46.15062,11.100991,358
SHAPE01464,46.15067,11.100984,359
SHAPE01464,46.15071,11.100954,360
SHAPE01464,46.150745,11.100905,361
SHAPE01464,46.15077,11.100842,362
SHAPE01464,46.15111,11.100895,363
SHAPE01464,46.15151,11.101053,364
SHAPE01464,46.15183,11.101151,365
SHAPE01464,46.15224,11.101323,366
SHAPE01464,46.152725,11.101576,367
SHAPE01464,46.15421,11.102348,368
SHAPE01464,46.154594,11.102597,369
SHAPE01464,46.154915,11.102847,370
SHAPE01464,46.15521,11.103121,371
SHAPE01464,46.155933,11.103805,372
SHAPE01464,46.159386,11.106992,373
SHAPE01464,46.16199,11.109498,374
SHAPE01464,46.162426,11.109957,375
SHAPE01464,46.162697,11.110243,376
SHAPE01464,46.16329,11.110883,377
SHAPE01464,46.163876,11.111474,378
SHAPE01464,46.164215,11.111723,379
SHAPE01464,46.164555,11.111929,380
SHAPE01464,46.164825,11.112078,381
SHAPE01464,46.16467,11.112205,382
SHAPE01464,46.164623,11.112277,383
SHAPE01464,46.164623,11.112277,384
SHAPE01464,46.16467,11.112205,385
SHAPE01464,46.164825,11.112078,386
SHAPE01464,46.166206,11.112845,387
SHAPE01464,46.166378,11.11298,388
SHAPE01464,46.166622,11.113184,389
SHAPE01464,46.166733,11.113315,390
SHAPE01464,46.166817,11.113463,391
SHAPE01464,46.166958,11.113694,392
SHAPE01464,46.167072,11.113875,393
SHAPE01464,46.167477,11.114499,394
SHAPE01464,46.16781,11.115011,395
SHAPE01464,46.168053,11.115387,396
SHAPE01464,46.168274,11.115726,397
SHAPE01464,46.16898,11.11657,398
SHAPE01464,46.169113,11.116735,399
SHAPE01464,46.169712,11.117352,400
SHAPE01464,46.16979,11.117432,401
SHAPE01464,46.170055,11.117703,402
SHAPE01464,46.170593,11.1182,403
SHAPE01464,46.171745,11.119262,404
SHAPE01464,46.172756,11.120057,405
SHAPE01464,46.17316,11.120359,406
SHAPE01464,46.173862,11.12063,407
SHAPE01464,46.174103,11.120765,408
SHAPE01464,46.174324,11.121012,409
SHAPE01464,46.17455,11.121433,410
SHAPE01464,46.1747,11.121758,411
SHAPE01464,46.174747,11.121862,412
SHAPE01464,46.1748,11.122081,413
SHAPE01464,46.174797,11.122115,414
SHAPE01464,46.174805,11.122149,415
SHAPE01464,46.174816,11.122179,416
SHAPE01464,46.174835,11.122201,417
SHAPE01464,46.17486,11.122213,418
SHAPE01464,46.174732,11.122216,419
SHAPE01464,46.174732,11.122216,420
SHAPE01464,46.174675,11.122217,421
SHAPE01464,46.174274,11.12205,422
SHAPE01464,46.1742,11.122014,423
SHAPE01464,46.1741,11.121991,424
SHAPE01464,46.17401,11.122069,425
SHAPE01464,46.17401,11.122176,426
SHAPE01464,46.17408,11.122388,427
SHAPE01464,46.174404,11.122815,428
SHAPE01464,46.1746,11.123028,429
SHAPE01464,46.174778,11.123219,430
SHAPE01464,46.174828,11.123305,431
SHAPE01464,46.174828,11.123399,432
SHAPE01464,46.175224,11.12343,433
SHAPE01464,46.175373,11.123347,434
SHAPE01464,46.17563,11.123201,435
SHAPE01464,46.17574,11.123171,436
SHAPE01464,46.176056,11.122954,437
SHAPE01464,46.176395,11.122753,438
SHAPE01464,46.176468,11.122729,439
SHAPE01464,46.176575,11.122714,440
SHAPE01464,46.17668,11.122737,441
SHAPE01464,46.176807,11.122748,442
SHAPE01464,46.176865,11.122725,443
SHAPE01464,46.176884,11.122687,444
SHAPE01464,46.17707,11.122684,445
SHAPE01464,46.177258,11.122635,446
SHAPE01464,46.177452,11.122533,447
SHAPE01464,46.177635,11.122419,448
SHAPE01464,46.178215,11.122066,449
SHAPE01464,46.178795,11.121718,450
SHAPE01464,46.17921,11.12155,451
SHAPE01464,46.179607,11.121496,452
SHAPE01464,46.17999,11.121529,453
SHAPE01464,46.18035,11.121654,454
SHAPE01464,46.180866,11.121908,455
SHAPE01464,46.18088,11.122036,456
SHAPE01464,46.180958,11.122265,457
SHAPE01464,46.18109,11.12276,458
SHAPE01464,46.181164,11.123376,459
SHAPE01464,46.181255,11.123715,460
SHAPE01464,46.181488,11.12417,461
SHAPE01464,46.182148,11.125344,462
SHAPE01464,46.182224,11.125481,463
SHAPE01464,46.18226,11.125686,464
SHAPE01464,46.182236,11.125852,465
SHAPE01464,46.182114,11.12635,466
SHAPE01464,46.18205,11.126646,467
SHAPE01464,46.182034,11.126848,468
SHAPE01464,46.18218,11.127138,469
SHAPE01464,46.18268,11.12762,470
SHAPE01464,46.182865,11.127827,471
SHAPE01464,46.183025,11.128095,472
SHAPE01464,46.183067,11.128224,473
SHAPE01464,46.18314,11.128489,474
SHAPE01464,46.18321,11.128666,475
SHAPE01464,46.183266,11.128776,476
SHAPE01464,46.183784,11.129753,477
SHAPE01464,46.183933,11.130015,478
SHAPE01464,46.184456,11.131243,479
SHAPE01464,46.184574,11.131559,480
SHAPE01464,46.184654,11.131886,481
SHAPE01464,46.184708,11.132173,482
SHAPE01464,46.184776,11.13245,483
SHAPE01464,46.184895,11.132713,484
SHAPE01464,46.18499,11.132851,485
SHAPE01464,46.185112,11.132935,486
SHAPE01464,46.18533,11.133007,487
SHAPE01464,46.18633,11.133319,488
SHAPE01464,46.186466,11.133369,489
SHAPE01464,46.18671,11.133455,490
SHAPE01464,46.186813,11.133468,491
SHAPE01464,46.186913,11.133451,492
SHAPE01464,46.186993,11.133396,493
SHAPE01464,46.18702,11.133371,494
SHAPE01464,46.18713,11.133268,495
SHAPE01464,46.187492,11.132867,496
SHAPE01464,46.187584,11.132838,497
SHAPE01464,46.1877,11.132855,498
SHAPE01464,46.187954,11.133119,499
SHAPE01464,46.188087,11.133292,500
SHAPE01464,46.18821,11.133412,501
SHAPE01464,46.188347,11.133513,502
SHAPE01464,46.188633,11.133659,503
SHAPE01464,46.1888,11.133728,504
SHAPE01464,46.18906,11.133831,505
SHAPE01464,46.189266,11.133851,506
SHAPE01464,46.189606,11.133883,507
SHAPE01464,46.189743,11.133865,508
SHAPE01464,46.19002,11.133817,509
SHAPE01464,46.190254,11.133777,510
SHAPE01464,46.190372,11.133749,511
SHAPE01464,46.190746,11.133563,512
SHAPE01464,46.191063,11.13335,513
SHAPE01464,46.191185,11.133285,514
SHAPE01464,46.191505,11.133096,515
SHAPE01464,46.191795,11.132943,516
SHAPE01464,46.19202,11.132826,517
SHAPE01464,46.192135,11.132767,518
SHAPE01464,46.192364,11.132692,519
SHAPE01464,46.19248,11.132678,520
SHAPE01464,46.192707,11.132701,521
SHAPE01464,46.1928,11.132714,522
SHAPE01464,46.193203,11.132762,523
SHAPE01464,46.193314,11.132764,524
SHAPE01464,46.193382,11.132758,525
SHAPE01464,46.193417,11.132748,526
SHAPE01464,46.19343,11.132795,527
SHAPE01464,46.19346,11.132831,528
SHAPE01464,46.193493,11.132847,529
SHAPE01464,46.193527,11.132842,530
SHAPE01464,46.19356,11.132815,531
SHAPE01464,46.19358,11.132771,532
SHAPE01464,46.19359,11.132719,533
SHAPE01464,46.193584,11.132688,534
SHAPE01464,46.193573,11.132648,535
SHAPE01464,46.19355,11.132616,536
SHAPE01464,46.193565,11.132548,537
SHAPE01464,46.193577,11.132497,538
SHAPE01464,46.193577,11.132497,539
SHAPE01464,46.19359,11.132424,540
SHAPE01464,46.19362,11.132335,541
SHAPE01464,46.193687,11.132278,542
SHAPE01464,46.193775,11.132246,543
SHAPE01464,46.194065,11.132352,544
SHAPE01464,46.19454,11.132617,545
SHAPE01464,46.195007,11.132883,546
SHAPE01464,46.195038,11.132736,547
SHAPE01464,46.19531,11.13177,548
SHAPE01464,46.19532,11.131712,549
SHAPE01464,46.195396,11.131428,550
SHAPE01464,46.195625,11.130647,551
SHAPE01464,46.19579,11.130191,552
SHAPE01464,46.19602,11.129648,553
SHAPE01464,46.196053,11.129563,554
SHAPE01464,46.196236,11.12915,555
SHAPE01464,46.196453,11.128654,556
SHAPE01464,46.196953,11.127504,557
SHAPE01464,46.196976,11.127446,558
SHAPE01464,46.197006,11.127378,559
SHAPE01464,46.197006,11.127378,560
SHAPE01464,46.197052,11.127273,561
SHAPE01464,46.19707,11.127231,562
SHAPE01464,46.197086,11.127196,563
SHAPE01464,46.197227,11.126858,564
SHAPE01464,46.19724,11.126825,565
SHAPE01464,46.197395,11.126461,566
SHAPE01464,46.197475,11.126267,567
SHAPE01464,46.197727,11.125738,568
SHAPE01464,46.197803,11.125618,569
SHAPE01464,46.197876,11.12555,570
SHAPE01464,46.19797,11.125495,571
SHAPE01464,46.198067,11.125478,572
SHAPE01464,46.198166,11.125471,573
SHAPE01464,46.19827,11.125481,574
SHAPE01464,46.198303,11.125531,575
SHAPE01464,46.198357,11.12557,576
SHAPE01464,46.198395,11.125578,577
SHAPE01464,46.198444,11.12557,578
SHAPE01464,46.19848,11.125547,579
SHAPE01464,46.19852,11.125499,580
SHAPE01464,46.198547,11.125441,581
SHAPE01464,46.19856,11.125341,582
SHAPE01464,46.198547,11.125259,583
SHAPE01464,46.198593,11.125158,584
SHAPE01464,46.19864,11.125078,585
SHAPE01464,46.19869,11.125016,586
SHAPE01464,46.19877,11.12494,587
SHAPE01464,46.199177,11.124746,588
SHAPE01464,46.19975,11.124478,589
SHAPE01464,46.199974,11.124355,590
SHAPE01464,46.200165,11.1242,591
SHAPE01464,46.20049,11.123911,592
SHAPE01464,46.20073,11.12407,593
SHAPE01464,46.204945,11.126888,594
SHAPE01464,46.20519,11.127052,595
SHAPE01464,46.205635,11.127161,596
SHAPE01464,46.20616,11.127415,597
SHAPE01464,46.206623,11.127644,598
SHAPE01464,46.206783,11.127723,599
SHAPE01464,46.20707,11.127853,600
SHAPE01464,46.20719,11.127914,601
SHAPE01464,46.207233,11.127935,602
SHAPE01464,46.207317,11.127977,603
SHAPE01464,46.20724,11.128216,604
SHAPE01464,46.207287,11.128251,605
SHAPE01464,46.20745,11.128381,606
SHAPE01464,46.20749,11.128407,607
SHAPE01464,46.20749,11.128407,608
SHAPE01464,46.20756,11.128454,609
SHAPE01464,46.207638,11.128478,610
SHAPE01464,46.207672,11.128465,611
SHAPE01464,46.20769,11.128422,612
SHAPE01464,46.207737,11.128274,613
SHAPE01464,46.207745,11.128213,614
SHAPE01464,46.207752,11.128094,615
SHAPE01464,46.207535,11.128083,616
SHAPE01464,46.207436,11.128034,617
SHAPE01464,46.20748,11.127262,618
SHAPE01464,46.20758,11.125243,619
SHAPE01464,46.20762,11.124196,620
SHAPE01464,46.2077,11.122579,621
SHAPE01464,46.207798,11.120478,622
SHAPE01464,46.20783,11.120053,623
SHAPE01464,46.207848,11.119597,624
SHAPE01464,46.207905,11.118434,625
SHAPE01464,46.20795,11.11747,626
SHAPE01464,46.208057,11.115602,627
SHAPE01464,46.20815,11.113963,628
SHAPE01464,46.20821,11.113846,629
SHAPE01464,46.208195,11.113772,630
SHAPE01464,46.20816,11.113454,631
SHAPE01464,46.20817,11.113414,632
SHAPE01464,46.208176,11.113372,633
SHAPE01464,46.208168,11.11333,634
SHAPE01464,46.208187,11.11302,635
SHAPE01464,46.20821,11.112359,636
SHAPE01464,46.208218,11.11226,637
SHAPE01464,46.208225,11.112072,638
SHAPE01464,46.208305,11.110439,639
SHAPE01464,46.20835,11.109496,640
SHAPE01464,46.208355,11.109439,641
SHAPE01464,46.20839,11.108623,642
SHAPE01464,46.208397,11.108532,643
SHAPE01464,46.20843,11.107385,644
SHAPE01464,46.208473,11.106497,645
SHAPE01464,46.208508,11.105861,646
SHAPE01464,46.20861,11.103826,647
SHAPE01464,46.208614,11.10374,648
SHAPE01464,46.20868,11.102564,649
SHAPE01464,46.208694,11.102124,650
SHAPE01464,46.208714,11.101545,651
SHAPE01464,46.208664,11.101194,652
SHAPE01464,46.208706,11.101159,653
SHAPE01464,46.208744,11.101106,654
SHAPE01464,46.208763,11.101038,655
SHAPE01464,46.208767,11.100963,656
SHAPE01464,46.208755,11.100889,657
SHAPE01464,46.20873,11.100826,658
SHAPE01464,46.208687,11.10078,659
SHAPE01464,46.20874,11.100603,660
SHAPE01464,46.20877,11.100079,661
SHAPE01464,46.20879,11.099564,662
SHAPE01464,46.2091,11.099377,663
SHAPE01464,46.209175,11.099339,664
SHAPE01464,46.2093,11.099228,665
SHAPE01464,46.20952,11.098997,666
SHAPE01464,46.20956,11.098946,667
SHAPE01464,46.209644,11.098836,668
SHAPE01464,46.20981,11.098625,669
SHAPE01464,46.20999,11.098352,670
SHAPE01464,46.210155,11.09818,671
SHAPE01464,46.210205,11.098136,672
SHAPE01464,46.210297,11.098075,673
SHAPE01464,46.210266,11.097969,674
SHAPE01464,46.209938,11.09666,675
SHAPE01464,46.210087,11.096541,676
SHAPE01464,46.210365,11.096332,677
SHAPE01464,46.210526,11.096109,678
SHAPE01464,46.210693,11.095865,679
SHAPE01464,46.210896,11.09557,680
SHAPE01464,46.211224,11.095074,681
SHAPE01464,46.211376,11.094922,682
SHAPE01464,46.21156,11.09482,683
SHAPE01464,46.211624,11.09477,684
SHAPE01464,46.21157,11.094526,685
SHAPE01464,46.21166,11.094357,686
SHAPE01464,46.211823,11.094151,687
SHAPE01464,46.211857,11.094105,688
SHAPE01464,46.212082,11.093802,689
SHAPE01464,46.2121,11.093776,690
SHAPE01464,46.212486,11.093256,691
SHAPE01464,46.212704,11.093617,692
SHAPE01464,46.212887,11.093887,693
SHAPE01464,46.212906,11.093917,694
SHAPE01464,46.21333,11.093384,695
SHAPE01464,46.213356,11.093357,696
SHAPE01464,46.213364,11.093349,697
SHAPE01464,46.213364,11.093349,698
SHAPE01464,46.213562,11.093161,699
SHAPE01464,46.213757,11.092965,700
SHAPE01464,46.214085,11.092553,701
SHAPE01464,46.214397,11.092156,702
SHAPE01464,46.214497,11.092035,703
SHAPE01464,46.21425,11.091661,704
SHAPE01464,46.214237,11.091647,705
SHAPE01464,46.214157,11.091526,706
SHAPE01464,46.214027,11.091331,707
SHAPE01464,46.21401,11.091302,708
SHAPE01464,46.213974,11.091249,709
SHAPE01464,46.21372,11.090863,710
SHAPE01464,46.213657,11.090768,711
SHAPE01464,46.213566,11.090631,712
SHAPE01464,46.213497,11.090527,713
SHAPE01464,46.21364,11.090376,714
SHAPE01464,46.213737,11.090273,715
SHAPE01464,46.21409,11.089958,716
SHAPE01464,46.214127,11.089924,717
SHAPE01464,46.214172,11.089888,718
SHAPE01464,46.21428,11.089789,719
SHAPE01464,46.214466,11.089626,720
SHAPE01464,46.214874,11.089226,721
SHAPE01464,46.21494,11.089156,722
SHAPE01464,46.215244,11.088838,723
SHAPE01464,46.215523,11.088563,724
SHAPE01464,46.215862,11.088228,725
SHAPE01464,46.215984,11.088097,726
SHAPE01464,46.216072,11.088003,727
SHAPE01464,46.216106,11.087963,728
SHAPE01464,46.21625,11.087809,729
SHAPE01464,46.216312,11.087742,730
SHAPE01464,46.21654,11.087496,731
SHAPE01464,46.21667,11.087355,732
SHAPE01464,46.216713,11.08731,733
SHAPE01464,46.216858,11.087158,734
SHAPE01464,46.216858,11.087158,735
SHAPE01464,46.217037,11.086967,736
SHAPE01464,46.217476,11.086535,737
SHAPE01464,46.217697,11.086322,738
SHAPE01464,46.218277,11.085729,739
SHAPE01464,46.21834,11.085662,740
SHAPE01464,46.21843,11.085588,741
SHAPE01464,46.21872,11.085305,742
SHAPE01464,46.21916,11.084941,743
SHAPE01464,46.219456,11.084737,744
SHAPE01464,46.219776,11.084528,745
SHAPE01464,46.219913,11.084432,746
SHAPE01464,46.22,11.084373,747
SHAPE01464,46.22041,11.084103,748
SHAPE01464,46.220833,11.083819,749
SHAPE01464,46.22135,11.083506,750
SHAPE01464,46.2227,11.082926,751
SHAPE01464,46.22288,11.08285,752
SHAPE01464,46.22305,11.082778,753
SHAPE01464,46.22302,11.082692,754
SHAPE01464,46.223003,11.082614,755
SHAPE01464,46.223026,11.082431,756
SHAPE01464,46.223186,11.08163,757
SHAPE01464,46.223244,11.081407,758
SHAPE01464,46.223312,11.081232,759
SHAPE01464,46.223396,11.081045,760
SHAPE01464,46.22345,11.080936,761
SHAPE01464,46.22359,11.080811,762
SHAPE01464,46.223667,11.080779,763
SHAPE01464,46.223705,11.080777,764
SHAPE01464,46.223793,11.08079,765
SHAPE01464,46.22381,11.080824,766
SHAPE01464,46.22384,11.080869,767
SHAPE01464,46.22388,11.080897,768
SHAPE01464,46.223923,11.080907,769
SHAPE01464,46.22397,11.080896,770
SHAPE01464,46.22401,11.080868,771
SHAPE01464,46.22404,11.080822,772
SHAPE01464,46.224064,11.080765,773
SHAPE01464,46.22407,11.0807,774
SHAPE01464,46.224064,11.080636,775
SHAPE01464,46.224056,11.080603,776
SHAPE01464,46.224102,11.080502,777
SHAPE01464,46.224163,11.080364,778
SHAPE01464,46.224426,11.080229,779
SHAPE01464,46.22466,11.080106,780
SHAPE01464,46.224773,11.079991,781
SHAPE01464,46.224857,11.079852,782
SHAPE01464,46.224934,11.079608,783
SHAPE01464,46.22495,11.079348,784
SHAPE01464,46.224934,11.078666,785
SHAPE01464,46.22489,11.077275,786
SHAPE01464,46.22491,11.077189,787
SHAPE01464,46.224968,11.077044,788
SHAPE01464,46.225018,11.076962,789
SHAPE01464,46.22511,11.076846,790
SHAPE01464,46.225544,11.076408,791
SHAPE01464,46.22581,11.076151,792
SHAPE01464,46.22584,11.076005,793
SHAPE01464,46.22582,11.075876,794
SHAPE01464,46.225777,11.075825,795
SHAPE01464,46.22573,11.07579,796
SHAPE01464,46.225616,11.07579,797
SHAPE01464,46.224915,11.07626,798
SHAPE01464,46.22459,11.076477,799
SHAPE01464,46.224476,11.07658,800
SHAPE01464,46.224377,11.076735,801
SHAPE01464,46.2243,11.076949,802
SHAPE01464,46.22422,11.077679,803
SHAPE01464,46.224167,11.07821,804
SHAPE01464,46.224136,11.078364,805
SHAPE01464,46.224083,11.078451,806
SHAPE01464,46.224022,11.078511,807
SHAPE01464,46.223946,11.078537,808
SHAPE01464,46.22384,11.078504,809
SHAPE01464,46.223778,11.078432,810
SHAPE01464,46.223736,11.07834,811
SHAPE01464,46.223717,11.078254,812
SHAPE01464,46.22371,11.078074,813
SHAPE01464,46.223747,11.077086,814
SHAPE01464,46.22379,11.076606,815
SHAPE01464,46.223907,11.076297,816
SHAPE01464,46.224003,11.076095,817
SHAPE01464,46.224125,11.075903,818
SHAPE01464,46.224384,11.075518,819
SHAPE01464,46.224476,11.075397,820
SHAPE01464,46.224606,11.075234,821
SHAPE01464,46.224716,11.075083,822
SHAPE01464,46.224827,11.07495,823
SHAPE01464,46.225063,11.074608,824
SHAPE01464,46.225155,11.07449,825
SHAPE01464,46.225235,11.074343,826
SHAPE01464,46.225254,11.074183,827
SHAPE01464,46.225254,11.074012,828
SHAPE01464,46.225227,11.073839,829
SHAPE01464,46.225166,11.073707,830
SHAPE01464,46.225094,11.073608,831
SHAPE01464,46.224873,11.073447,832
SHAPE01464,46.224766,11.073369,833
SHAPE01464,46.2246,11.073252,834
SHAPE01464,46.22437,11.073035,835
SHAPE01464,46.224102,11.072709,836
SHAPE01464,46.224014,11.072572,837
SHAPE01464,46.22394,11.072503,838
SHAPE01464,46.223675,11.072058,839
SHAPE01464,46.22327,11.071526,840
SHAPE01464,46.223175,11.071474,841
SHAPE01464,46.22313,11.0715,842
SHAPE01464,46.2231,11.07156,843
SHAPE01464,46.22307,11.071706,844
SHAPE01464,46.22308,11.071852,845
SHAPE01464,46.22314,11.071972,846
SHAPE01464,46.22345,11.072341,847
SHAPE01464,46.223614,11.072727,848
SHAPE01464,46.223732,11.073384,849
SHAPE01464,46.223774,11.07362,850
SHAPE01464,46.223824,11.073989,851
SHAPE01464,46.22384,11.074195,852
SHAPE01464,46.223824,11.074358,853
SHAPE01464,46.22378,11.07453,854
SHAPE01464,46.223717,11.074684,855
SHAPE01464,46.223637,11.074796,856
SHAPE01464,46.222992,11.075431,857
SHAPE01464,46.222885,11.075482,858
SHAPE01464,46.22277,11.075568,859
SHAPE01464,46.222473,11.075706,860
SHAPE01464,46.222366,11.075774,861
SHAPE01464,46.22228,11.07586,862
SHAPE01464,46.222157,11.076015,863
SHAPE01464,46.22209,11.075964,864
SHAPE01464,46.221996,11.075893,865
SHAPE01464,46.221783,11.075758,866
SHAPE01464,46.221493,11.075597,867
SHAPE01464,46.2212,11.075439,868
SHAPE01464,46.220905,11.075261,869
SHAPE01464,46.22065,11.075013,870
SHAPE01464,46.220524,11.074775,871
SHAPE01464,46.22039,11.074452,872
SHAPE01464,46.22029,11.074345,873
SHAPE01464,46.220154,11.074306,874
SHAPE01464,46.220047,11.074301,875
SHAPE01464,46.219936,11.074392,876
SHAPE01464,46.21987,11.074629,877
SHAPE01464,46.219864,11.075026,878
SHAPE01464,46.21983,11.0753,879
SHAPE01464,46.21977,11.0754,880
SHAPE01464,46.21962,11.075502,881
SHAPE01464,46.2195,11.075615,882
SHAPE01464,46.219383,11.075857,883
SHAPE01464,46.219322,11.076237,884
SHAPE01464,46.219223,11.076502,885
SHAPE01464,46.21907,11.076685,886
SHAPE01464,46.21894,11.077003,887
SHAPE01464,46.218735,11.077535,888
SHAPE01464,46.218666,11.077724,889
SHAPE01464,46.218475,11.077901,890
SHAPE01464,46.218468,11.077767,891
SHAPE01464,46.21845,11.077361,892
SHAPE01464,46.21845,11.077182,893
SHAPE01464,46.218437,11.076658,894
SHAPE01464,46.218384,11.075989,895
SHAPE01464,46.218395,11.075053,896
SHAPE01464,46.218452,11.074367,897
SHAPE01464,46.21849,11.074221,898
SHAPE01464,46.218548,11.073714,899
SHAPE01464,46.21856,11.073388,900
SHAPE01464,46.21865,11.07265,901
SHAPE01464,46.218693,11.072513,902
SHAPE01464,46.21876,11.072358,903
SHAPE01464,46.219006,11.071955,904
SHAPE01464,46.21906,11.071792,905
SHAPE01464,46.219048,11.071706,906
SHAPE01464,46.219013,11.071629,907
SHAPE01464,46.218983,11.071594,908
SHAPE01464,46.21893,11.071594,909
SHAPE01464,46.218834,11.071663,910
SHAPE01464,46.21842,11.072161,911
SHAPE01464,46.218075,11.072684,912
SHAPE01464,46.217884,11.072942,913
SHAPE01464,46.21765,11.073311,914
SHAPE01464,46.217564,11.073483,915
SHAPE01464,46.217476,11.073594,916
SHAPE01464,46.217083,11.074315,917
SHAPE01464,46.217022,11.07447,918
SHAPE01464,46.216953,11.074598,919
SHAPE01464,46.216774,11.07507,920
SHAPE01464,46.216633,11.075603,921
SHAPE01464,46.21651,11.075877,922
SHAPE01464,46.216415,11.075989,923
SHAPE01464,46.216347,11.076118,924
SHAPE01464,46.216015,11.076564,925
SHAPE01464,46.215843,11.076827,926
SHAPE01464,46.215626,11.077156,927
SHAPE01464,46.215515,11.077302,928
SHAPE01464,46.21541,11.077422,929
SHAPE01464,46.215324,11.077439,930
SHAPE01464,46.215252,11.077388,931
SHAPE01464,46.215218,11.077336,932
SHAPE01464,46.21521,11.077199,933
SHAPE01464,46.21545,11.076615,934
SHAPE01464,46.215546,11.076195,935
SHAPE01464,46.215694,11.075336,936
SHAPE01464,46.215816,11.074821,937
SHAPE01464,46.21592,11.074521,938
SHAPE01464,46.21604,11.074298,939
SHAPE01464,46.216125,11.074075,940
SHAPE01464,46.216114,11.073955,941
SHAPE01464,46.21607,11.073869,942
SHAPE01464,46.21596,11.073869,943
SHAPE01464,46.2159,11.073955,944
SHAPE01464,46.21543,11.074813,945
SHAPE01464,46.215347,11.074985,946
SHAPE01464,46.21512,11.075654,947
SHAPE01464,46.215076,11.075817,948
SHAPE01464,46.21495,11.076126,949
SHAPE01464,46.21476,11.076375,950
SHAPE01464,46.214333,11.076821,951
SHAPE01464,46.214165,11.077027,952
SHAPE01464,46.214046,11.077328,953
SHAPE01464,46.213852,11.078272,954
SHAPE01464,46.213856,11.078813,955
SHAPE01464,46.213917,11.079439,956
SHAPE01464,46.213993,11.080023,957
SHAPE01464,46.214043,11.080546,958
SHAPE01464,46.214035,11.080735,959
SHAPE01464,46.21396,11.081061,960
SHAPE01464,46.213886,11.081199,961
SHAPE01464,46.213722,11.081388,962
SHAPE01464,46.213642,11.081508,963
SHAPE01464,46.21347,11.081679,964
SHAPE01464,46.213375,11.081765,965
SHAPE01464,46.21305,11.08198,966
SHAPE01464,46.212563,11.082237,967
SHAPE01464,46.212296,11.082293,968
SHAPE01464,46.211716,11.082447,969
SHAPE01464,46.21109,11.082589,970
SHAPE01464,46.21031,11.082778,971
SHAPE01464,46.209633,11.082915,972
SHAPE01464,46.20916,11.08289,973
SHAPE01464,46.20797,11.08289,974
SHAPE01464,46.207607,11.082829,975
SHAPE01464,46.207508,11.082752,976
SHAPE01464,46.207424,11.082658,977
SHAPE01464,46.207287,11.0824,978
SHAPE01464,46.207207,11.082108,979
SHAPE01464,46.207085,11.081817,980
SHAPE01464,46.206833,11.081422,981
SHAPE01464,46.20673,11.081319,982
SHAPE01464,46.206497,11.081182,983
SHAPE01464,46.20628,11.081139,984
SHAPE01464,46.206165,11.081139,985
SHAPE01464,46.205643,11.081267,986
SHAPE01464,46.205418,11.081285,987
SHAPE01464,46.20493,11.081405,988
SHAPE01464,46.204212,11.081739,989
SHAPE01464,46.204117,11.081765,990
SHAPE01464,46.202892,11.082006,991
SHAPE01464,46.20222,11.082108,992
SHAPE01464,46.201645,11.082014,993
SHAPE01464,46.201176,11.081885,994
SHAPE01464,46.200043,11.081731,995
SHAPE01464,46.19983,11.081748,996
SHAPE01464,46.199577,11.081817,997
SHAPE01464,46.19953,11.081845,998
SHAPE01464,46.199276,11.082006,999
SHAPE01464,46.198883,11.082435,1000
SHAPE01464,46.198727,11.08262,1001
SHAPE01464,46.19857,11.082751,1002
SHAPE01464,46.198437,11.08281,1003
SHAPE01464,46.198273,11.08285,1004
SHAPE01464,46.198036,11.082793,1005
SHAPE01464,46.197884,11.082681,1006
SHAPE01464,46.197723,11.082498,1007
SHAPE01464,46.197487,11.082101,1008
SHAPE01464,46.197163,11.081592,1009
SHAPE01464,46.196995,11.081341,1010
SHAPE01464,46.19685,11.081126,1011
SHAPE01464,46.196655,11.080978,1012
SHAPE01464,46.19647,11.080927,1013
SHAPE01464,46.19625,11.08091,1014
SHAPE01464,46.195637,11.080918,1015
SHAPE01464,46.195133,11.080875,1016
SHAPE01464,46.194057,11.080626,1017
SHAPE01464,46.193798,11.080605,1018
SHAPE01464,46.193436,11.080558,1019
SHAPE01464,46.19315,11.08055,1020
SHAPE01464,46.192883,11.080523,1021
SHAPE01464,46.192265,11.080439,1022
SHAPE01464,46.19202,11.080379,1023
SHAPE01464,46.191895,11.080354,1024
SHAPE01464,46.19145,11.080165,1025
SHAPE01464,46.190918,11.079864,1026
SHAPE01464,46.19045,11.079494,1027
SHAPE01464,46.19033,11.079402,1028
SHAPE01464,46.190186,11.079299,1029
SHAPE01464,46.189976,11.079144,1030
SHAPE01464,46.189777,11.078997,1031
SHAPE01464,46.189545,11.078756,1032
SHAPE01464,46.18928,11.07838,1033
SHAPE01464,46.189186,11.07822,1034
SHAPE01464,46.188995,11.077881,1035
SHAPE01464,46.188835,11.077603,1036
SHAPE01464,46.18853,11.07706,1037
SHAPE01464,46.18837,11.076785,1038
SHAPE01464,46.188103,11.076322,1039
SHAPE01464,46.187874,11.075901,1040
SHAPE01464,46.187756,11.075698,1041
SHAPE01464,46.187523,11.075292,1042
SHAPE01464,46.187443,11.075143,1043
SHAPE01464,46.187263,11.074822,1044
SHAPE01464,46.187153,11.074677,1045
SHAPE01464,46.187057,11.074555,1046
SHAPE01464,46.18691,11.074435,1047
SHAPE01464,46.18683,11.074369,1048
SHAPE01464,46.186687,11.074257,1049
SHAPE01464,46.186638,11.074215,1050
SHAPE01464,46.18651,11.074104,1051
SHAPE01464,46.18627,11.073885,1052
SHAPE01464,46.186188,11.073801,1053
SHAPE01464,46.186005,11.073667,1054
SHAPE01464,46.185814,11.073555,1055
SHAPE01464,46.18554,11.073409,1056
SHAPE01464,46.18546,11.073374,1057
SHAPE01464,46.185184,11.073255,1058
SHAPE01464,46.18494,11.073166,1059
SHAPE01464,46.184696,11.07305,1060
SHAPE01464,46.18447,11.072928,1061
SHAPE01464,46.183826,11.072529,1062
SHAPE01464,46.183826,11.072529,1063
SHAPE01464,46.18371,11.072456,1064
SHAPE01464,46.183285,11.072333,1065
SHAPE01464,46.183044,11.072265,1066
SHAPE01464,46.1829,11.072225,1067
SHAPE01464,46.182693,11.07215,1068
SHAPE01464,46.18261,11.072103,1069
SHAPE01464,46.182438,11.071984,1070
SHAPE01464,46.182236,11.071764,1071
SHAPE01464,46.182068,11.071577,1072
SHAPE01464,46.181885,11.071362,1073
SHAPE01464,46.181736,11.071327,1074
SHAPE01464,46.181572,11.071313,1075
SHAPE01464,46.18147,11.071431,1076
SHAPE01464,46.181374,11.071521,1077
SHAPE01464,46.181232,11.071602,1078
SHAPE01464,46.180973,11.071671,1079
SHAPE01464,46.1809,11.071688,1080
SHAPE01464,46.1809,11.071688,1081
SHAPE01464,46.180862,11.071695,1082
SHAPE01464,46.18076,11.071722,1083
SHAPE01464,46.18065,11.07171,1084
SHAPE01464,46.18058,11.071697,1085
SHAPE01464,46.180386,11.071647,1086
SHAPE01464,46.179703,11.071485,1087
SHAPE01464,46.17961,11.071435,1088
SHAPE01464,46.179558,11.071341,1089
SHAPE01464,46.179462,11.070963,1090
SHAPE01464,46.179447,11.07092,1091
SHAPE01464,46.179436,11.070878,1092
SHAPE01464,46.17933,11.070673,1093
SHAPE01464,46.179047,11.070292,1094
SHAPE01464,46.179016,11.070249,1095
SHAPE01464,46.178947,11.070158,1096
SHAPE01464,46.178947,11.070158,1097
SHAPE01464,46.178894,11.07009,1098
SHAPE01464,46.17884,11.070018,1099
SHAPE01464,46.178715,11.069879,1100
SHAPE01464,46.178524,11.069663,1101
SHAPE01464,46.1784,11.069522,1102
SHAPE01464,46.17832,11.069441,1103
SHAPE01464,46.17801,11.069239,1104
SHAPE01464,46.177784,11.069187,1105
SHAPE01464,46.177708,11.069167,1106
SHAPE01464,46.17758,11.069146,1107
SHAPE01464,46.17758,11.069146,1108
SHAPE01464,46.177536,11.069139,1109
SHAPE01464,46.177326,11.069134,1110
SHAPE01464,46.176834,11.069155,1111
SHAPE01464,46.176487,11.069208,1112
SHAPE01464,46.17631,11.069234,1113
SHAPE01464,46.176216,11.069192,1114
SHAPE01464,46.175976,11.069011,1115
SHAPE01464,46.17583,11.068901,1116
SHAPE01464,46.175545,11.068695,1117
SHAPE01464,46.175426,11.068616,1118
SHAPE01464,46.175426,11.068616,1119
SHAPE01464,46.175346,11.068561,1120
SHAPE01464,46.17529,11.068491,1121
SHAPE01464,46.175232,11.068391,1122
SHAPE01464,46.175068,11.067938,1123
SHAPE01464,46.174973,11.06763,1124
SHAPE01464,46.17492,11.067389,1125
SHAPE01464,46.1749,11.067261,1126
SHAPE01464,46.174946,11.067104,1127
SHAPE01464,46.174927,11.066883,1128
SHAPE01464,46.17491,11.066537,1129
SHAPE01464,46.1749,11.066259,1130
SHAPE01464,46.17497,11.065946,1131
SHAPE01464,46.17507,11.065838,1132
SHAPE01464,46.17524,11.065792,1133
SHAPE01464,46.175377,11.065774,1134
SHAPE01464,46.17546,11.065666,1135
SHAPE01464,46.17555,11.065454,1136
SHAPE01464,46.175613,11.06526,1137
SHAPE01464,46.175583,11.065132,1138
SHAPE01464,46.17554,11.06509,1139
SHAPE01464,46.175514,11.065065,1140
SHAPE01464,46.175514,11.065065,1141
SHAPE01464,46.175503,11.065056,1142
SHAPE01464,46.17529,11.064955,1143
SHAPE01464,46.175217,11.064826,1144
SHAPE01464,46.175156,11.064489,1145
SHAPE01464,46.17511,11.063979,1146
SHAPE01464,46.175167,11.063341,1147
SHAPE01464,46.17524,11.062568,1148
SHAPE01464,46.175213,11.062026,1149
SHAPE01464,46.175243,11.061379,1150
SHAPE01464,46.17524,11.061016,1151
SHAPE01464,46.17544,11.059149,1152
SHAPE01464,46.175472,11.058938,1153
SHAPE01464,46.175472,11.058938,1154
SHAPE01464,46.175514,11.058668,1155
SHAPE01464,46.175556,11.058398,1156
SHAPE01464,46.17558,11.058248,1157
SHAPE01464,46.17564,11.057784,1158
SHAPE01464,46.17569,11.057115,1159
SHAPE01464,46.175808,11.056059,1160
SHAPE01464,46.175903,11.055741,1161
SHAPE01464,46.17603,11.055398,1162
SHAPE01464,46.176277,11.054854,1163
SHAPE01464,46.17641,11.054544,1164
SHAPE01464,46.176483,11.054442,1165
SHAPE01464,46.17659,11.054187,1166
SHAPE01464,46.17664,11.054046,1167
SHAPE01464,46.17673,11.053787,1168
SHAPE01464,46.176785,11.053624,1169
SHAPE01464,46.176792,11.053555,1170
SHAPE01464,46.176807,11.053435,1171
SHAPE01464,46.1768,11.053285,1172
SHAPE01464,46.176743,11.053135,1173
SHAPE01464,46.17665,11.053026,1174
SHAPE01464,46.17656,11.052969,1175
SHAPE01464,46.17641,11.052938,1176
SHAPE01464,46.175957,11.052877,1177
SHAPE01464,46.17587,11.052826,1178
SHAPE01464,46.175816,11.052749,1179
SHAPE01464,46.175777,11.052654,1180
SHAPE01464,46.175755,11.052551,1181
SHAPE01464,46.175766,11.052457,1182
SHAPE01464,46.175793,11.05232,1183
SHAPE01464,46.175793,11.05232,1184
SHAPE01464,46.175907,11.051763,1185
SHAPE01464,46.175915,11.051378,1186
SHAPE01464,46.175926,11.051109,1187
SHAPE01464,46.17601,11.050749,1188
SHAPE01464,46.17605,11.050621,1189
SHAPE01464,46.176132,11.050429,1190
SHAPE01464,46.17622,11.050265,1191
SHAPE01464,46.17636,11.050054,1192
SHAPE01464,46.17657,11.049769,1193
SHAPE01464,46.176666,11.049563,1194
SHAPE01464,46.17669,11.049486,1195
SHAPE01464,46.176723,11.049315,1196
SHAPE01464,46.17673,11.04897,1197
SHAPE01464,46.17673,11.048624,1198
SHAPE01464,46.176746,11.048335,1199
SHAPE01464,46.176792,11.048034,1200
SHAPE01464,46.176918,11.047625,1201
SHAPE01464,46.17703,11.047317,1202
SHAPE01464,46.177135,11.047029,1203
SHAPE01464,46.177177,11.046947,1204
SHAPE01464,46.177364,11.046835,1205
SHAPE01464,46.177467,11.04678,1206
SHAPE01464,46.177704,11.046466,1207
SHAPE01464,46.17785,11.046258,1208
SHAPE01464,46.178226,11.045984,1209
SHAPE01464,46.178505,11.045358,1210
SHAPE01464,46.17875,11.044972,1211
SHAPE01464,46.178806,11.044796,1212
SHAPE01464,46.17882,11.044666,1213
SHAPE01464,46.178806,11.04447,1214
SHAPE01464,46.1788,11.044302,1215
SHAPE01464,46.178787,11.043984,1216
SHAPE01464,46.178806,11.043522,1217
SHAPE01464,46.178844,11.043069,1218
SHAPE01464,46.178894,11.042664,1219
SHAPE01464,46.17898,11.042269,1220
SHAPE01464,46.1791,11.041943,1221
SHAPE01464,46.17917,11.041794,1222
SHAPE01464,46.17927,11.041541,1223
SHAPE01464,46.179302,11.041386,1224
SHAPE01464,46.179287,11.04129,1225
SHAPE01464,46.179226,11.041162,1226
SHAPE01464,46.17916,11.041119,1227
SHAPE01464,46.17881,11.040998,1228
SHAPE01464,46.178535,11.040767,1229
SHAPE01464,46.178425,11.040662,1230
SHAPE01464,46.17834,11.040582,1231
SHAPE01464,46.17826,11.040452,1232
SHAPE01464,46.17821,11.040299,1233
SHAPE01464,46.178192,11.040166,1234
SHAPE01464,46.178207,11.039994,1235
SHAPE01464,46.178272,11.039803,1236
SHAPE01464,46.17845,11.039531,1237
SHAPE01464,46.17863,11.039333,1238
SHAPE01464,46.178722,11.039213,1239
SHAPE01464,46.17877,11.039059,1240
SHAPE01464,46.178776,11.038921,1241
SHAPE01464,46.178715,11.038329,1242
SHAPE01464,46.17866,11.038183,1243
SHAPE01464,46.178627,11.0379,1244
SHAPE01464,46.178555,11.037685,1245
SHAPE01464,46.17849,11.037316,1246
SHAPE01464,46.178314,11.037038,1247
SHAPE01464,46.178257,11.03687,1248
SHAPE01464,46.17821,11.036677,1249
SHAPE01464,46.178185,11.036518,1250
SHAPE01464,46.17818,11.036364,1251
SHAPE01464,46.178204,11.035746,1252
SHAPE01464,46.17816,11.035608,1253
SHAPE01464,46.17798,11.035171,1254
SHAPE01464,46.177822,11.034681,1255
SHAPE01464,46.177776,11.034458,1256
SHAPE01464,46.177704,11.034286,1257
SHAPE01464,46.17754,11.034029,1258
SHAPE01464,46.177486,11.033892,1259
SHAPE01464,46.177372,11.033729,1260
SHAPE01464,46.177246,11.033445,1261
SHAPE01464,46.177097,11.033188,1262
SHAPE01464,46.176975,11.032836,1263
SHAPE01464,46.176853,11.032415,1264
SHAPE01464,46.176777,11.032021,1265
SHAPE01464,46.176754,11.031488,1266
SHAPE01464,46.1767,11.031197,1267
SHAPE01464,46.176582,11.030948,1268
SHAPE01464,46.17645,11.03075,1269
SHAPE01464,46.17636,11.030338,1270
SHAPE01464,46.17632,11.030244,1271
SHAPE01464,46.17619,11.029978,1272
SHAPE01464,46.17613,11.029901,1273
SHAPE01464,46.176052,11.029858,1274
SHAPE01464,46.175858,11.029815,1275
SHAPE01464,46.175617,11.029832,1276
SHAPE01464,46.17538,11.029892,1277
SHAPE01464,46.17516,11.029909,1278
SHAPE01464,46.174953,11.029855,1279
SHAPE01464,46.17478,11.029772,1280
SHAPE01464,46.174686,11.029647,1281
SHAPE01464,46.17457,11.029481,1282
SHAPE01464,46.17447,11.029265,1283
SHAPE01464,46.174408,11.028948,1284
SHAPE01464,46.174393,11.028656,1285
SHAPE01464,46.17441,11.028313,1286
SHAPE01464,46.1744,11.028175,1287
SHAPE01464,46.174274,11.0276,1288
SHAPE01464,46.17426,11.027446,1289
SHAPE01464,46.174305,11.026888,1290
SHAPE01464,46.174313,11.026545,1291
SHAPE01464,46.174286,11.026237,1292
SHAPE01464,46.174217,11.025962,1293
SHAPE01464,46.17405,11.025631,1294
SHAPE01464,46.172184,11.022704,1295
SHAPE01464,46.172,11.022466,1296
SHAPE01464,46.171707,11.022249,1297
SHAPE01464,46.17158,11.022116,1298
SHAPE01464,46.171436,11.021816,1299
SHAPE01464,46.17126,11.021503,1300
SHAPE01464,46.171127,11.02125,1301
SHAPE01464,46.17078,11.02057,1302
SHAPE01464,46.1706,11.020227,1303
SHAPE01464,46.170532,11.020073,1304
SHAPE01464,46.170174,11.019601,1305
SHAPE01464,46.169823,11.019309,1306
SHAPE01464,46.169468,11.019052,1307
SHAPE01464,46.169224,11.018734,1308
SHAPE01464,46.169147,11.018562,1309
SHAPE01464,46.16911,11.018442,1310
SHAPE01464,46.16908,11.01827,1311
SHAPE01464,46.169075,11.018116,1312
SHAPE01464,46.16914,11.01779,1313
SHAPE01464,46.169212,11.017584,1314
SHAPE01464,46.16935,11.017412,1315
SHAPE01464,46.169456,11.017326,1316
SHAPE01464,46.169823,11.016979,1317
SHAPE01464,46.169823,11.016979,1318
SHAPE01464,46.169857,11.016948,1319
SHAPE01464,46.169903,11.016905,1320
SHAPE01464,46.170097,11.016686,1321
SHAPE01464,46.170414,11.016329,1322
SHAPE01464,46.17061,11.016022,1323
SHAPE01464,46.170746,11.015689,1324
SHAPE01464,46.170837,11.015336,1325
SHAPE01464,46.170868,11.015143,1326
SHAPE01464,46.171,11.014281,1327
SHAPE01464,46.17119,11.013183,1328
SHAPE01464,46.17127,11.012629,1329
SHAPE01464,46.171272,11.01238,1330
SHAPE01464,46.171227,11.012153,1331
SHAPE01464,46.171112,11.011883,1332
SHAPE01464,46.170914,11.011648,1333
SHAPE01464,46.17058,11.011343,1334
SHAPE01464,46.169815,11.010599,1335
SHAPE01464,46.1689,11.009493,1336
SHAPE01464,46.16866,11.009195,1337
SHAPE01464,46.168243,11.008638,1338
SHAPE01464,46.168068,11.008447,1339
SHAPE01464,46.168045,11.008348,1340
SHAPE01464,46.168045,11.008348,1341
SHAPE01464,46.168068,11.008447,1342
SHAPE01464,46.167915,11.008337,1343
SHAPE01464,46.167675,11.008187,1344
SHAPE01464,46.167374,11.008076,1345
SHAPE01464,46.1673,11.00805,1346
SHAPE01464,46.166676,11.00782,1347
SHAPE01464,46.165928,11.007546,1348
SHAPE01464,46.16588,11.007527,1349
SHAPE01464,46.165436,11.007366,1350
SHAPE01464,46.165436,11.007366,1351
SHAPE01464,46.16505,11.007224,1352
SHAPE01464,46.16488,11.007137,1353
SHAPE01464,46.16474,11.007026,1354
SHAPE01464,46.164642,11.006941,1355
SHAPE01464,46.164623,11.006924,1356
SHAPE01464,46.164543,11.006857,1357
SHAPE01464,46.164356,11.006615,1358
SHAPE01464,46.164135,11.006228,1359
SHAPE01464,46.16401,11.005834,1360
SHAPE01464,46.16397,11.005486,1361
SHAPE01464,46.163994,11.005185,1362
SHAPE01464,46.16403,11.004992,1363
SHAPE01464,46.16407,11.004785,1364
SHAPE01464,46.164154,11.00433,1365
SHAPE01464,46.164177,11.004112,1366
SHAPE01464,46.164177,11.003948,1367
SHAPE01464,46.164146,11.003694,1368
SHAPE01464,46.164135,11.003636,1369
SHAPE01464,46.16453,11.003141,1370
SHAPE01464,46.16456,11.003097,1371
SHAPE01464,46.16461,11.003152,1372
SHAPE01464,46.16463,11.003166,1373
SHAPE01464,46.16479,11.003302,1374
SHAPE01464,46.164913,11.003323,1375
SHAPE01464,46.165073,11.003288,1376
SHAPE01464,46.165165,11.003269,1377
SHAPE01464,46.16524,11.003252,1378
SHAPE01464,46.16549,11.003199,1379
SHAPE01464,46.16565,11.003156,1380
SHAPE01464,46.165718,11.003144,1381
SHAPE01464,46.1658,11.003131,1382
SHAPE01464,46.165867,11.003117,1383
SHAPE01464,46.166073,11.003201,1384
SHAPE01464,46.166336,11.003385,1385
SHAPE01464,46.166603,11.00359,1386
SHAPE01464,46.1671,11.003982,1387
SHAPE01464,46.167797,11.004679,1388
SHAPE01464,46.16785,11.004733,1389
SHAPE01464,46.168365,11.005241,1390
SHAPE01464,46.16841,11.005283,1391
SHAPE01464,46.16845,11.005321,1392
SHAPE01464,46.16845,11.005321,1393
SHAPE01464,46.16841,11.005283,1394
SHAPE01464,46.168365,11.005241,1395
SHAPE01464,46.16785,11.004733,1396
SHAPE01464,46.167797,11.004679,1397
SHAPE01464,46.1671,11.003982,1398
SHAPE01464,46.166603,11.00359,1399
SHAPE01464,46.166336,11.003385,1400
SHAPE01464,46.166073,11.003201,1401
SHAPE01464,46.165867,11.003117,1402
SHAPE01464,46.1658,11.003131,1403
SHAPE01464,46.165718,11.003144,1404
SHAPE01464,46.16565,11.003156,1405
SHAPE01464,46.16549,11.003199,1406
SHAPE01464,46.16524,11.003252,1407
SHAPE01464,46.165165,11.003269,1408
SHAPE01464,46.165073,11.003288,1409
SHAPE01464,46.164913,11.003323,1410
SHAPE01464,46.16479,11.003302,1411
SHAPE01464,46.16463,11.003166,1412
SHAPE01464,46.16461,11.003152,1413
SHAPE01464,46.16456,11.003097,1414
SHAPE01464,46.16436,11.00286,1415
SHAPE01464,46.164192,11.002655,1416
SHAPE01464,46.164024,11.002411,1417
SHAPE01464,46.163994,11.002353,1418
SHAPE01464,46.163937,11.002248,1419
SHAPE01464,46.16389,11.002148,1420
SHAPE01464,46.1637,11.001671,1421
SHAPE01464,46.163612,11.00145,1422
SHAPE01464,46.163437,11.000988,1423
SHAPE01464,46.163307,11.000731,1424
SHAPE01464,46.16317,11.000524,1425
SHAPE01464,46.16302,11.000363,1426
SHAPE01464,46.16289,11.000258,1427
SHAPE01464,46.162693,11.000134,1428
SHAPE01464,46.162506,11.000023,1429
SHAPE01464,46.16239,10.999956,1430
SHAPE01464,46.162148,10.999761,1431
SHAPE01464,46.161907,10.999517,1432
SHAPE01464,46.161705,10.999249,1433
SHAPE01464,46.16154,10.998973,1434
SHAPE01464,46.16132,10.998498,1435
SHAPE01464,46.161137,10.998036,1436
SHAPE01464,46.16107,10.997903,1437
SHAPE01464,46.160988,10.997749,1438
SHAPE01464,46.160835,10.997539,1439
SHAPE01464,46.16062,10.997345,1440
SHAPE01464,46.159832,10.996845,1441
SHAPE01464,46.159428,10.99659,1442
SHAPE01464,46.159203,10.996471,1443
SHAPE01464,46.159126,10.996446,1444
SHAPE01464,46.159,10.996406,1445
SHAPE01464,46.158497,10.996345,1446
SHAPE01464,46.15822,10.996264,1447
SHAPE01464,46.157875,10.99606,1448
SHAPE01464,46.157684,10.995982,1449
SHAPE01464,46.157265,10.995863,1450
SHAPE01464,46.157093,10.995777,1451
SHAPE01464,46.156914,10.99561,1452
SHAPE01464,46.156803,10.995454,1453
SHAPE01464,46.156727,10.995296,1454
SHAPE01464,46.156654,10.995026,1455
SHAPE01464,46.15657,10.994555,1456
SHAPE01464,46.156345,10.99344,1457
SHAPE01464,46.156223,10.993049,1458
SHAPE01464,46.15601,10.992601,1459
SHAPE01464,46.155624,10.991885,1460
SHAPE01464,46.15551,10.991638,1461
SHAPE01464,46.15543,10.991368,1462
SHAPE01464,46.155357,10.990962,1463
SHAPE01464,46.155273,10.990484,1464
SHAPE01464,46.155212,10.99021,1465
SHAPE01464,46.154976,10.989518,1466
SHAPE01464,46.15477,10.988984,1467
SHAPE01464,46.154655,10.988768,1468
SHAPE01464,46.154537,10.988595,1469
SHAPE01464,46.154415,10.98848,1470
SHAPE01464,46.15403,10.988244,1471
SHAPE01464,46.153835,10.98807,1472
SHAPE01464,46.15351,10.987662,1473
SHAPE01464,46.153316,10.98736,1474
SHAPE01464,46.152805,10.986274,1475
SHAPE01464,46.15268,10.985908,1476
SHAPE01464,46.15259,10.985433,1477
SHAPE01464,46.15251,10.984863,1478
SHAPE01464,46.152508,10.984644,1479
SHAPE01464,46.152554,10.984432,1480
SHAPE01464,46.15281,10.983981,1481
SHAPE01464,46.152878,10.983724,1482
SHAPE01464,46.152878,10.98349,1483
SHAPE01464,46.15285,10.983222,1484
SHAPE01464,46.152782,10.982927,1485
SHAPE01464,46.152676,10.982692,1486
SHAPE01464,46.15252,10.982453,1487
SHAPE01464,46.15202,10.981873,1488
SHAPE01464,46.151913,10.981709,1489
SHAPE01464,46.151024,10.980247,1490
SHAPE01464,46.151024,10.980247,1491
SHAPE01464,46.15096,10.980139,1492
SHAPE01464,46.15098,10.980093,1493
SHAPE01464,46.150993,10.980039,1494
SHAPE01464,46.150997,10.979982,1495
SHAPE01464,46.15098,10.979928,1496
SHAPE01464,46.15096,10.979881,1497
SHAPE01464,46.15093,10.979848,1498
SHAPE01464,46.150894,10.979831,1499
SHAPE01464,46.150852,10.97983,1500
SHAPE01464,46.150818,10.979846,1501
SHAPE01464,46.150784,10.979877,1502
SHAPE01464,46.15044,10.979331,1503
SHAPE01464,46.150047,10.978683,1504
SHAPE01464,46.1497,10.978136,1505
SHAPE01464,46.149456,10.977828,1506
SHAPE01464,46.149094,10.977444,1507
SHAPE01464,46.148895,10.977267,1508
SHAPE01464,46.1487,10.977117,1509
SHAPE01464,46.14851,10.977026,1510
SHAPE01464,46.14771,10.976509,1511
SHAPE01464,46.147655,10.976468,1512
SHAPE01464,46.147495,10.976354,1513
SHAPE01464,46.14691,10.975667,1514
SHAPE01464,46.145943,10.974709,1515
SHAPE01464,46.14578,10.974475,1516
SHAPE01464,46.14571,10.974335,1517
SHAPE01464,46.14565,10.974162,1518
SHAPE01464,46.145615,10.973974,1519
SHAPE01464,46.1456,10.973819,1520
SHAPE01464,46.145596,10.97366,1521
SHAPE01464,46.145615,10.973487,1522
SHAPE01464,46.14565,10.973322,1523
SHAPE01464,46.145714,10.973157,1524
SHAPE01464,46.145996,10.972606,1525
SHAPE01464,46.14606,10.972418,1526
SHAPE01464,46.146088,10.972301,1527
SHAPE01464,46.146095,10.972124,1528
SHAPE01464,46.146088,10.971954,1529
SHAPE01464,46.14607,10.971822,1530
SHAPE01464,46.146027,10.971706,1531
SHAPE01464,46.14595,10.97155,1532
SHAPE01464,46.145737,10.971232,1533
SHAPE01464,46.14571,10.971198,1534
SHAPE01464,46.14571,10.971198,1535
SHAPE01464,46.14539,10.97077,1536
SHAPE01464,46.144665,10.969699,1537
SHAPE01464,46.144238,10.969064,1538
SHAPE01464,46.14412,10.968904,1539
SHAPE01464,46.14402,10.968747,1540
SHAPE01464,46.14394,10.968585,1541
SHAPE01464,46.14389,10.968408,1542
SHAPE01464,46.14387,10.968259,1543
SHAPE01464,46.14386,10.967995,1544
SHAPE01464,46.143867,10.967905,1545
SHAPE01464,46.143887,10.967735,1546
SHAPE01464,46.144062,10.966595,1547
SHAPE01464,46.14411,10.966264,1548
SHAPE01464,46.14413,10.966113,1549
SHAPE01464,46.14413,10.966113,1550
SHAPE01464,46.14415,10.96598,1551
SHAPE01464,46.1442,10.965749,1552
SHAPE01464,46.14422,10.965625,1553
SHAPE01464,46.14425,10.965451,1554
SHAPE01464,46.144253,10.96532,1555
SHAPE01464,46.1442,10.965148,1556
SHAPE01464,46.144184,10.96508,1557
SHAPE01464,46.144154,10.964992,1558
SHAPE01464,46.144104,10.964874,1559
SHAPE01464,46.144054,10.964783,1560
SHAPE01464,46.143986,10.964694,1561
SHAPE01464,46.1439,10.964609,1562
SHAPE01464,46.143784,10.964531,1563
SHAPE01464,46.14364,10.96447,1564
SHAPE01464,46.143307,10.964388,1565
SHAPE01464,46.143288,10.964379,1566
SHAPE01464,46.143143,10.964277,1567
SHAPE01464,46.143078,10.964184,1568
SHAPE01464,46.143024,10.964064,1569
SHAPE01464,46.142826,10.963375,1570
SHAPE01464,46.14274,10.963078,1571
SHAPE01464,46.142582,10.962534,1572
SHAPE01464,46.142567,10.962487,1573
SHAPE01464,46.142517,10.962525,1574
SHAPE01464,46.1425,10.962566,1575
SHAPE01464,46.142506,10.962633,1576
SHAPE01464,46.14255,10.962801,1577
SHAPE01464,46.14255,10.962801,1578
SHAPE01464,46.14263,10.963116,1579
SHAPE01464,46.14266,10.963213,1580
SHAPE01464,46.142693,10.963409,1581
SHAPE01464,46.14275,10.964008,1582
SHAPE01464,46.14278,10.964414,1583
SHAPE01464,46.1428,10.964562,1584
SHAPE01464,46.142815,10.964705,1585
SHAPE01464,46.14283,10.964844,1586
SHAPE01464,46.14289,10.965047,1587
SHAPE01464,46.142902,10.965096,1588
SHAPE01464,46.1429,10.96514,1589
SHAPE01464,46.14287,10.965292,1590
SHAPE01464,46.142807,10.96562,1591
SHAPE01464,46.14279,10.965714,1592
SHAPE01464,46.14279,10.965976,1593
SHAPE01464,46.142727,10.966241,1594
SHAPE01464,46.142685,10.966293,1595
SHAPE01464,46.142586,10.966464,1596
SHAPE01464,46.142548,10.966496,1597
SHAPE01464,46.142464,10.966483,1598
SHAPE01464,46.142406,10.966475,1599
SHAPE01464,46.14231,10.966472,1600
SHAPE01464,46.14227,10.966474,1601
SHAPE01464,46.142212,10.966493,1602
SHAPE01464,46.14218,10.966508,1603
SHAPE01464,46.141975,10.966795,1604
SHAPE01464,46.14193,10.966846,1605
SHAPE01464,46.141846,10.966912,1606
SHAPE01464,46.141773,10.966938,1607
SHAPE01464,46.141716,10.966903,1608
SHAPE01464,46.14168,10.966813,1609
SHAPE01464,46.141617,10.966472,1610
SHAPE01464,46.141575,10.966212,1611
SHAPE01464,46.141563,10.96605,1612
SHAPE01464,46.14157,10.965887,1613
SHAPE01464,46.14161,10.965663,1614
SHAPE01464,46.141674,10.96544,1615
SHAPE01464,46.141678,10.965361,1616
SHAPE01464,46.14171,10.965319,1617
SHAPE01464,46.141766,10.965204,1618
SHAPE01464,46.142227,10.964108,1619
SHAPE01464,46.142227,10.964108,1620
SHAPE01464,46.141766,10.965204,1621
SHAPE01464,46.14171,10.965319,1622
SHAPE01464,46.141678,10.965361,1623
SHAPE01464,46.141598,10.965435,1624
SHAPE01464,46.141605,10.965138,1625
SHAPE01464,46.14159,10.964952,1626
SHAPE01464,46.141544,10.964761,1627
SHAPE01464,46.14148,10.964628,1628
SHAPE01464,46.141273,10.964383,1629
SHAPE01464,46.14115,10.964248,1630
SHAPE01464,46.141113,10.964203,1631
SHAPE01464,46.140976,10.964057,1632
SHAPE01464,46.14091,10.963984,1633
SHAPE01464,46.140835,10.963873,1634
SHAPE01465,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE01465,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE01465,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE01465,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE01465,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE01465,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE01465,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE01465,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE01465,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE01465,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE01465,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE01465,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE01465,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE01465,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE01465,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE01465,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE01465,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE01465,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE01465,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE01465,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE01465,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE01465,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE01465,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE01465,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE01465,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE01465,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE01465,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE01465,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE01465,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE01465,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE01465,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE01465,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE01465,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE01465,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE01465,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE01465,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE01465,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE01465,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE01465,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE01465,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE01465,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE01465,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE01465,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE01465,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE01465,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE01465,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE01465,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE01465,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE01465,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE01465,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE01465,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE01465,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE01465,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE01465,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE01465,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE01465,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE01465,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE01465,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE01465,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE01465,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE01465,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE01465,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE01465,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE01465,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE01465,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE01465,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE01465,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE01465,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE01465,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE01465,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE01465,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE01465,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE01465,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE01465,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE01465,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE01465,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE01465,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE01465,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE01465,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE01465,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE01465,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE01465,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE01465,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE01465,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE01465,46.418835,11.14062,85
SHAPE01465,46.418945,11.140607,86
SHAPE01465,46.418964,11.140546,87
SHAPE01465,46.41902,11.140378,88
SHAPE01465,46.419064,11.140169,89
SHAPE01465,46.419155,11.139916,90
SHAPE01465,46.419285,11.139557,91
SHAPE01465,46.41937,11.139294,92
SHAPE01465,46.419468,11.139014,93
SHAPE01465,46.419537,11.138824,94
SHAPE01465,46.41958,11.13871,95
SHAPE01465,46.419643,11.138628,96
SHAPE01465,46.41981,11.138463,97
SHAPE01465,46.420166,11.138068,98
SHAPE01465,46.420277,11.137897,99
SHAPE01465,46.420246,11.137475,100
SHAPE01465,46.42022,11.13722,101
SHAPE01465,46.420246,11.137048,102
SHAPE01465,46.420303,11.136883,103
SHAPE01465,46.42036,11.136759,104
SHAPE01465,46.420406,11.136625,105
SHAPE01465,46.42043,11.136475,106
SHAPE01465,46.42043,11.136339,107
SHAPE01465,46.420406,11.136188,108
SHAPE01465,46.420334,11.135877,109
SHAPE01465,46.420284,11.13563,110
SHAPE01465,46.420273,11.135409,111
SHAPE01465,46.420277,11.134916,112
SHAPE01465,46.420242,11.134491,113
SHAPE01465,46.420223,11.134084,114
SHAPE01465,46.420387,11.133597,115
SHAPE01465,46.420563,11.133123,116
SHAPE01465,46.420685,11.132903,117
SHAPE01465,46.420723,11.132752,118
SHAPE01465,46.42071,11.132601,119
SHAPE01465,46.420677,11.132496,120
SHAPE01465,46.42061,11.132409,121
SHAPE01465,46.420517,11.132327,122
SHAPE01465,46.42039,11.132245,123
SHAPE01465,46.420307,11.132182,124
SHAPE01465,46.420258,11.132051,125
SHAPE01465,46.42025,11.131904,126
SHAPE01465,46.420307,11.131694,127
SHAPE01465,46.420338,11.13156,128
SHAPE01465,46.42034,11.131437,129
SHAPE01465,46.42032,11.131228,130
SHAPE01465,46.4202,11.130721,131
SHAPE01465,46.42006,11.130333,132
SHAPE01465,46.41978,11.129795,133
SHAPE01465,46.419506,11.129248,134
SHAPE01465,46.419323,11.128883,135
SHAPE01465,46.419285,11.128752,136
SHAPE01465,46.419266,11.128677,137
SHAPE01465,46.419212,11.128489,138
SHAPE01465,46.41908,11.128139,139
SHAPE01465,46.419052,11.128056,140
SHAPE01465,46.419025,11.127931,141
SHAPE01465,46.419,11.12782,142
SHAPE01465,46.418976,11.127736,143
SHAPE01465,46.41894,11.127661,144
SHAPE01465,46.418888,11.127543,145
SHAPE01465,46.41884,11.127436,146
SHAPE01465,46.418793,11.127335,147
SHAPE01465,46.41869,11.127131,148
SHAPE01465,46.418674,11.127107,149
SHAPE01465,46.418674,11.127107,150
SHAPE01465,46.418633,11.127037,151
SHAPE01465,46.418587,11.126963,152
SHAPE01465,46.418526,11.126912,153
SHAPE01465,46.41847,11.126873,154
SHAPE01465,46.418396,11.126847,155
SHAPE01465,46.418327,11.126836,156
SHAPE01465,46.418255,11.126865,157
SHAPE01465,46.418186,11.126923,158
SHAPE01465,46.418095,11.126985,159
SHAPE01465,46.418003,11.127048,160
SHAPE01465,46.417896,11.127064,161
SHAPE01465,46.4178,11.127047,162
SHAPE01465,46.417683,11.126997,163
SHAPE01465,46.417526,11.126908,164
SHAPE01465,46.41735,11.126814,165
SHAPE01465,46.417225,11.126798,166
SHAPE01465,46.417145,11.126811,167
SHAPE01465,46.41707,11.126869,168
SHAPE01465,46.41703,11.126916,169
SHAPE01465,46.41696,11.126836,170
SHAPE01465,46.416836,11.126695,171
SHAPE01465,46.416836,11.126695,172
SHAPE01465,46.416817,11.126671,173
SHAPE01465,46.416603,11.12638,174
SHAPE01465,46.416443,11.126134,175
SHAPE01465,46.41634,11.125903,176
SHAPE01465,46.41613,11.125507,177
SHAPE01465,46.41589,11.124987,178
SHAPE01465,46.41558,11.124347,179
SHAPE01465,46.41462,11.122299,180
SHAPE01465,46.41367,11.120312,181
SHAPE01465,46.413414,11.119788,182
SHAPE01465,46.413216,11.119524,183
SHAPE01465,46.412975,11.119268,184
SHAPE01465,46.412746,11.119099,185
SHAPE01465,46.412537,11.118986,186
SHAPE01465,46.411938,11.118774,187
SHAPE01465,46.411594,11.118647,188
SHAPE01465,46.41087,11.118373,189
SHAPE01465,46.41057,11.11827,190
SHAPE01465,46.41022,11.11815,191
SHAPE01465,46.40987,11.118013,192
SHAPE01465,46.40963,11.117933,193
SHAPE01465,46.408802,11.117643,194
SHAPE01465,46.407513,11.117188,195
SHAPE01465,46.407177,11.116994,196
SHAPE01465,46.406895,11.116737,197
SHAPE01465,46.406857,11.116667,198
SHAPE01465,46.406742,11.116462,199
SHAPE01465,46.406612,11.116168,200
SHAPE01465,46.406227,11.114969,201
SHAPE01465,46.406166,11.114778,202
SHAPE01465,46.405815,11.113571,203
SHAPE01465,46.405796,11.113517,204
SHAPE01465,46.40563,11.1131,205
SHAPE01465,46.40542,11.112697,206
SHAPE01465,46.404648,11.111501,207
SHAPE01465,46.403732,11.110136,208
SHAPE01465,46.40335,11.109538,209
SHAPE01465,46.40295,11.108886,210
SHAPE01465,46.402843,11.108626,211
SHAPE01465,46.402775,11.108397,212
SHAPE01465,46.40276,11.108184,213
SHAPE01465,46.40277,11.107917,214
SHAPE01465,46.402836,11.107637,215
SHAPE01465,46.402946,11.107381,216
SHAPE01465,46.40308,11.107158,217
SHAPE01465,46.4034,11.106833,218
SHAPE01465,46.404003,11.106222,219
SHAPE01465,46.404705,11.10551,220
SHAPE01465,46.40501,11.105251,221
SHAPE01465,46.405216,11.105134,222
SHAPE01465,46.405422,11.105071,223
SHAPE01465,46.405655,11.105048,224
SHAPE01465,46.40593,11.105071,225
SHAPE01465,46.407448,11.105302,226
SHAPE01465,46.407536,11.105314,227
SHAPE01465,46.40808,11.105443,228
SHAPE01465,46.408318,11.105492,229
SHAPE01465,46.4087,11.105569,230
SHAPE01465,46.40974,11.105812,231
SHAPE01465,46.410004,11.105891,232
SHAPE01465,46.410164,11.10598,233
SHAPE01465,46.410755,11.106525,234
SHAPE01465,46.41086,11.106599,235
SHAPE01465,46.41093,11.106606,236
SHAPE01465,46.41098,11.106583,237
SHAPE01465,46.411037,11.106517,238
SHAPE01465,46.411057,11.10642,239
SHAPE01465,46.411045,11.10632,240
SHAPE01465,46.411015,11.106242,241
SHAPE01465,46.41071,11.105943,242
SHAPE01465,46.41033,11.105574,243
SHAPE01465,46.410034,11.105219,244
SHAPE01465,46.409824,11.10488,245
SHAPE01465,46.40968,11.104521,246
SHAPE01465,46.4093,11.103428,247
SHAPE01465,46.409035,11.102599,248
SHAPE01465,46.409035,11.102599,249
SHAPE01465,46.40894,11.102304,250
SHAPE01465,46.408707,11.101638,251
SHAPE01465,46.408607,11.101434,252
SHAPE01465,46.40849,11.10124,253
SHAPE01465,46.408413,11.101121,254
SHAPE01465,46.407764,11.100142,255
SHAPE01465,46.407608,11.099868,256
SHAPE01465,46.407574,11.099809,257
SHAPE01465,46.40756,11.099721,258
SHAPE01465,46.40756,11.099607,259
SHAPE01465,46.40759,11.099406,260
SHAPE01465,46.40759,11.099324,261
SHAPE01465,46.407566,11.099248,262
SHAPE01465,46.40753,11.099183,263
SHAPE01465,46.407436,11.099096,264
SHAPE01465,46.406662,11.098369,265
SHAPE01465,46.406525,11.098222,266
SHAPE01465,46.406452,11.098123,267
SHAPE01465,46.406384,11.098012,268
SHAPE01465,46.406147,11.097549,269
SHAPE01465,46.405952,11.097108,270
SHAPE01465,46.40563,11.096403,271
SHAPE01465,46.40551,11.096147,272
SHAPE01465,46.405407,11.095899,273
SHAPE01465,46.4051,11.095261,274
SHAPE01465,46.405003,11.095046,275
SHAPE01465,46.404976,11.094921,276
SHAPE01465,46.404964,11.094776,277
SHAPE01465,46.40497,11.094573,278
SHAPE01465,46.405014,11.094369,279
SHAPE01465,46.40505,11.094239,280
SHAPE01465,46.4051,11.094105,281
SHAPE01465,46.405144,11.094025,282
SHAPE01465,46.405205,11.093927,283
SHAPE01465,46.405296,11.093776,284
SHAPE01465,46.405327,11.093683,285
SHAPE01465,46.405354,11.093583,286
SHAPE01465,46.4054,11.093354,287
SHAPE01465,46.405434,11.093203,288
SHAPE01465,46.405457,11.093053,289
SHAPE01465,46.40545,11.092924,290
SHAPE01465,46.40543,11.092812,291
SHAPE01465,46.40541,11.092749,292
SHAPE01465,46.4054,11.092691,293
SHAPE01465,46.405384,11.092635,294
SHAPE01465,46.405357,11.092572,295
SHAPE01465,46.40533,11.092531,296
SHAPE01465,46.405296,11.092485,297
SHAPE01465,46.405216,11.092393,298
SHAPE01465,46.40518,11.09236,299
SHAPE01465,46.40518,11.09236,300
SHAPE01465,46.405163,11.092343,301
SHAPE01465,46.405113,11.092303,302
SHAPE01465,46.40504,11.092259,303
SHAPE01465,46.404694,11.092073,304
SHAPE01465,46.40462,11.092033,305
SHAPE01465,46.404533,11.091977,306
SHAPE01465,46.404434,11.091911,307
SHAPE01465,46.40422,11.09177,308
SHAPE01465,46.404034,11.091692,309
SHAPE01465,46.40388,11.091659,310
SHAPE01465,46.40371,11.091672,311
SHAPE01465,46.403503,11.091697,312
SHAPE01465,46.403458,11.091438,313
SHAPE01465,46.403423,11.09131,314
SHAPE01465,46.403385,11.091208,315
SHAPE01465,46.40335,11.09114,316
SHAPE01465,46.40331,11.091081,317
SHAPE01465,46.40326,11.091047,318
SHAPE01465,46.403152,11.091019,319
SHAPE01465,46.403152,11.090973,320
SHAPE01465,46.40315,11.090847,321
SHAPE01465,46.40314,11.090724,322
SHAPE01465,46.40312,11.090612,323
SHAPE01465,46.403076,11.090489,324
SHAPE01465,46.402985,11.09029,325
SHAPE01465,46.402905,11.090153,326
SHAPE01465,46.402824,11.090058,327
SHAPE01465,46.40245,11.089798,328
SHAPE01465,46.402237,11.089625,329
SHAPE01465,46.401752,11.089364,330
SHAPE01465,46.401466,11.089189,331
SHAPE01465,46.401196,11.088954,332
SHAPE01465,46.400906,11.088964,333
SHAPE01465,46.40075,11.088898,334
SHAPE01465,46.40054,11.088751,335
SHAPE01465,46.400192,11.088509,336
SHAPE01465,46.40007,11.08861,337
SHAPE01465,46.399963,11.088788,338
SHAPE01465,46.399895,11.088909,339
SHAPE01465,46.399773,11.089054,340
SHAPE01465,46.39972,11.089054,341
SHAPE01465,46.399635,11.089011,342
SHAPE01465,46.39931,11.088616,343
SHAPE01465,46.399105,11.088367,344
SHAPE01465,46.39895,11.088199,345
SHAPE01465,46.39857,11.087834,346
SHAPE01465,46.398388,11.087672,347
SHAPE01465,46.398182,11.087584,348
SHAPE01465,46.39799,11.087554,349
SHAPE01465,46.397655,11.087516,350
SHAPE01465,46.397343,11.087453,351
SHAPE01465,46.397114,11.08741,352
SHAPE01465,46.396664,11.087195,353
SHAPE01465,46.396423,11.087043,354
SHAPE01465,46.39622,11.087069,355
SHAPE01465,46.39606,11.087129,356
SHAPE01465,46.395996,11.087205,357
SHAPE01465,46.395874,11.087564,358
SHAPE01465,46.395706,11.087827,359
SHAPE01465,46.395596,11.08792,360
SHAPE01465,46.395424,11.087937,361
SHAPE01465,46.39532,11.088006,362
SHAPE01465,46.395214,11.088212,363
SHAPE01465,46.394955,11.089,364
SHAPE01465,46.39486,11.089163,365
SHAPE01465,46.394726,11.0893,366
SHAPE01465,46.39461,11.089446,367
SHAPE01465,46.394493,11.089695,368
SHAPE01465,46.39437,11.089892,369
SHAPE01465,46.394287,11.089978,370
SHAPE01465,46.39416,11.089927,371
SHAPE01465,46.39388,11.089482,372
SHAPE01465,46.393826,11.089386,373
SHAPE01465,46.39357,11.087961,374
SHAPE01465,46.39359,11.087635,375
SHAPE01465,46.393707,11.086966,376
SHAPE01465,46.393806,11.086554,377
SHAPE01465,46.393925,11.086262,378
SHAPE01465,46.393986,11.08603,379
SHAPE01465,46.393967,11.08585,380
SHAPE01465,46.393925,11.085652,381
SHAPE01465,46.393814,11.085524,382
SHAPE01465,46.393154,11.085206,383
SHAPE01465,46.392982,11.085077,384
SHAPE01465,46.392647,11.084579,385
SHAPE01465,46.392487,11.084511,386
SHAPE01465,46.392284,11.084528,387
SHAPE01465,46.39164,11.084665,388
SHAPE01465,46.391464,11.084665,389
SHAPE01465,46.391293,11.084614,390
SHAPE01465,46.391136,11.084519,391
SHAPE01465,46.390934,11.084348,392
SHAPE01465,46.39076,11.084279,393
SHAPE01465,46.3906,11.084228,394
SHAPE01465,46.390194,11.084236,395
SHAPE01465,46.39006,11.084099,396
SHAPE01465,46.389194,11.082915,397
SHAPE01465,46.387966,11.082368,398
SHAPE01465,46.387733,11.08231,399
SHAPE01465,46.387146,11.082229,400
SHAPE01465,46.387035,11.082194,401
SHAPE01465,46.386917,11.0821,402
SHAPE01465,46.385902,11.080733,403
SHAPE01465,46.38577,11.080605,404
SHAPE01465,46.385567,11.080505,405
SHAPE01465,46.385418,11.080523,406
SHAPE01465,46.385265,11.080514,407
SHAPE01465,46.384777,11.079866,408
SHAPE01465,46.38465,11.079738,409
SHAPE01465,46.384468,11.079678,410
SHAPE01465,46.3843,11.079716,411
SHAPE01465,46.383945,11.079892,412
SHAPE01465,46.383762,11.079935,413
SHAPE01465,46.383682,11.079924,414
SHAPE01465,46.38359,11.079909,415
SHAPE01465,46.383312,11.079762,416
SHAPE01465,46.383,11.079594,417
SHAPE01465,46.382805,11.07949,418
SHAPE01465,46.382465,11.079309,419
SHAPE01465,46.38223,11.079164,420
SHAPE01465,46.38187,11.078717,421
SHAPE01465,46.381516,11.078266,422
SHAPE01465,46.380695,11.077562,423
SHAPE01465,46.380436,11.077356,424
SHAPE01465,46.38019,11.07718,425
SHAPE01465,46.379807,11.07704,426
SHAPE01465,46.37958,11.076948,427
SHAPE01465,46.37884,11.076674,428
SHAPE01465,46.37871,11.076628,429
SHAPE01465,46.378345,11.076498,430
SHAPE01465,46.378246,11.076462,431
SHAPE01465,46.37789,11.076337,432
SHAPE01465,46.377693,11.076348,433
SHAPE01465,46.37762,11.076353,434
SHAPE01465,46.377274,11.076402,435
SHAPE01465,46.377144,11.076401,436
SHAPE01465,46.377003,11.076324,437
SHAPE01465,46.376884,11.076237,438
SHAPE01465,46.37674,11.076125,439
SHAPE01465,46.3767,11.076116,440
SHAPE01465,46.376583,11.076082,441
SHAPE01465,46.376015,11.07602,442
SHAPE01465,46.375713,11.075973,443
SHAPE01465,46.37553,11.075968,444
SHAPE01465,46.375423,11.075975,445
SHAPE01465,46.375305,11.076043,446
SHAPE01465,46.375134,11.07612,447
SHAPE01465,46.37485,11.076249,448
SHAPE01465,46.37422,11.076558,449
SHAPE01465,46.373894,11.076756,450
SHAPE01465,46.37379,11.07685,451
SHAPE01465,46.37376,11.076919,452
SHAPE01465,46.373714,11.07709,453
SHAPE01465,46.37365,11.077374,454
SHAPE01465,46.373577,11.077888,455
SHAPE01465,46.373558,11.077988,456
SHAPE01465,46.37355,11.078134,457
SHAPE01465,46.37368,11.078546,458
SHAPE01465,46.373913,11.079155,459
SHAPE01465,46.373966,11.07937,460
SHAPE01465,46.373974,11.079567,461
SHAPE01465,46.37381,11.080238,462
SHAPE01465,46.373787,11.080331,463
SHAPE01465,46.373737,11.080405,464
SHAPE01465,46.373665,11.080436,465
SHAPE01465,46.37358,11.080451,466
SHAPE01465,46.373405,11.080369,467
SHAPE01465,46.37298,11.080151,468
SHAPE01465,46.372852,11.080116,469
SHAPE01465,46.372684,11.080108,470
SHAPE01465,46.372562,11.080202,471
SHAPE01465,46.372475,11.080357,472
SHAPE01465,46.37246,11.080674,473
SHAPE01465,46.37244,11.080953,474
SHAPE01465,46.372368,11.081133,475
SHAPE01465,46.372284,11.081253,476
SHAPE01465,46.372185,11.08127,477
SHAPE01465,46.37195,11.081236,478
SHAPE01465,46.37177,11.08127,479
SHAPE01465,46.37163,11.081339,480
SHAPE01465,46.37148,11.081502,481
SHAPE01465,46.371395,11.08173,482
SHAPE01465,46.37127,11.082007,483
SHAPE01465,46.371258,11.082291,484
SHAPE01465,46.371315,11.082462,485
SHAPE01465,46.37138,11.082548,486
SHAPE01465,46.37143,11.082712,487
SHAPE01465,46.371414,11.082914,488
SHAPE01465,46.37136,11.083017,489
SHAPE01465,46.371292,11.083099,490
SHAPE01465,46.37122,11.083189,491
SHAPE01465,46.37111,11.083278,492
SHAPE01465,46.371197,11.083393,493
SHAPE01465,46.37129,11.083548,494
SHAPE01465,46.371353,11.083745,495
SHAPE01465,46.371384,11.083938,496
SHAPE01465,46.371384,11.084133,497
SHAPE01465,46.37134,11.084653,498
SHAPE01465,46.371315,11.084827,499
SHAPE01465,46.371258,11.084979,500
SHAPE01465,46.371174,11.085085,501
SHAPE01465,46.371082,11.085125,502
SHAPE01465,46.37101,11.085133,503
SHAPE01465,46.37059,11.085085,504
SHAPE01465,46.3705,11.085115,505
SHAPE01465,46.37044,11.085185,506
SHAPE01465,46.37038,11.08534,507
SHAPE01465,46.370354,11.085532,508
SHAPE01465,46.370342,11.085708,509
SHAPE01465,46.37032,11.085837,510
SHAPE01465,46.370277,11.085985,511
SHAPE01465,46.370102,11.086315,512
SHAPE01465,46.370068,11.086412,513
SHAPE01465,46.37006,11.086496,514
SHAPE01465,46.370075,11.086556,515
SHAPE01465,46.370102,11.086608,516
SHAPE01465,46.370144,11.086625,517
SHAPE01465,46.370197,11.086596,518
SHAPE01465,46.370235,11.086549,519
SHAPE01465,46.37028,11.086475,520
SHAPE01465,46.370483,11.086018,521
SHAPE01465,46.37053,11.085861,522
SHAPE01465,46.370567,11.085683,523
SHAPE01465,46.370598,11.085585,524
SHAPE01465,46.370636,11.085535,525
SHAPE01465,46.37068,11.085515,526
SHAPE01465,46.370735,11.085524,527
SHAPE01465,46.37077,11.085568,528
SHAPE01465,46.370796,11.085632,529
SHAPE01465,46.370937,11.086492,530
SHAPE01465,46.370987,11.086626,531
SHAPE01465,46.371044,11.086725,532
SHAPE01465,46.371086,11.086752,533
SHAPE01465,46.37114,11.08676,534
SHAPE01465,46.371204,11.086731,535
SHAPE01465,46.37124,11.086696,536
SHAPE01465,46.371338,11.086574,537
SHAPE01465,46.371803,11.085948,538
SHAPE01465,46.37187,11.08585,539
SHAPE01465,46.37191,11.085741,540
SHAPE01465,46.371925,11.085594,541
SHAPE01465,46.371925,11.085429,542
SHAPE01465,46.371933,11.085255,543
SHAPE01465,46.371983,11.085108,544
SHAPE01465,46.372036,11.08502,545
SHAPE01465,46.37211,11.084952,546
SHAPE01465,46.37221,11.084905,547
SHAPE01465,46.372337,11.084884,548
SHAPE01465,46.372437,11.084908,549
SHAPE01465,46.372494,11.084952,550
SHAPE01465,46.372555,11.085046,551
SHAPE01465,46.372795,11.085576,552
SHAPE01465,46.37286,11.085683,553
SHAPE01465,46.37294,11.085773,554
SHAPE01465,46.373302,11.086109,555
SHAPE01465,46.373363,11.086195,556
SHAPE01465,46.3734,11.08628,557
SHAPE01465,46.373425,11.086387,558
SHAPE01465,46.37343,11.086514,559
SHAPE01465,46.373413,11.086689,560
SHAPE01465,46.373405,11.086862,561
SHAPE01465,46.373413,11.086981,562
SHAPE01465,46.373425,11.0871,563
SHAPE01465,46.373466,11.087216,564
SHAPE01465,46.373528,11.087336,565
SHAPE01465,46.373684,11.08749,566
SHAPE01465,46.373787,11.087563,567
SHAPE01465,46.373848,11.087605,568
SHAPE01465,46.374096,11.087815,569
SHAPE01465,46.374245,11.087874,570
SHAPE01465,46.374336,11.087856,571
SHAPE01465,46.37441,11.08779,572
SHAPE01465,46.374466,11.087679,573
SHAPE01465,46.3746,11.087335,574
SHAPE01465,46.374672,11.087226,575
SHAPE01465,46.374763,11.087161,576
SHAPE01465,46.37485,11.087127,577
SHAPE01465,46.374985,11.087104,578
SHAPE01465,46.37511,11.08712,579
SHAPE01465,46.37528,11.087175,580
SHAPE01465,46.375378,11.08718,581
SHAPE01465,46.375473,11.087147,582
SHAPE01465,46.375523,11.087252,583
SHAPE01465,46.375565,11.087362,584
SHAPE01465,46.375534,11.08744,585
SHAPE01465,46.375458,11.087467,586
SHAPE01465,46.375362,11.087485,587
SHAPE01465,46.37527,11.087586,588
SHAPE01465,46.375206,11.087743,589
SHAPE01465,46.375145,11.087937,590
SHAPE01465,46.37511,11.088072,591
SHAPE01465,46.37513,11.088182,592
SHAPE01465,46.37516,11.088195,593
SHAPE01465,46.37522,11.088153,594
SHAPE01465,46.37526,11.088045,595
SHAPE01465,46.375328,11.087931,596
SHAPE01465,46.375412,11.087853,597
SHAPE01465,46.375507,11.087832,598
SHAPE01465,46.3756,11.087856,599
SHAPE01465,46.3757,11.087937,600
SHAPE01465,46.37588,11.088198,601
SHAPE01465,46.376144,11.088626,602
SHAPE01465,46.37626,11.088739,603
SHAPE01465,46.376305,11.088712,604
SHAPE01465,46.376446,11.088673,605
SHAPE01465,46.37678,11.089048,606
SHAPE01465,46.37694,11.089219,607
SHAPE01465,46.377098,11.089443,608
SHAPE01465,46.37746,11.090034,609
SHAPE01465,46.377705,11.090357,610
SHAPE01465,46.37791,11.090659,611
SHAPE01465,46.37805,11.090812,612
SHAPE01465,46.378296,11.09098,613
SHAPE01465,46.37854,11.091154,614
SHAPE01465,46.378876,11.09129,615
SHAPE01465,46.37887,11.091237,616
SHAPE01468,46.07668,10.909365,1
SHAPE01468,46.076675,10.909343,2
SHAPE01468,46.07667,10.909258,3
SHAPE01468,46.076664,10.909126,4
SHAPE01468,46.076668,10.909072,5
SHAPE01468,46.07668,10.90896,6
SHAPE01468,46.076702,10.908791,7
SHAPE01468,46.07672,10.908651,8
SHAPE01468,46.07673,10.908613,9
SHAPE01468,46.076744,10.908539,10
SHAPE01468,46.07676,10.90846,11
SHAPE01468,46.07697,10.907361,12
SHAPE01468,46.076977,10.907327,13
SHAPE01468,46.076973,10.90721,14
SHAPE01468,46.07695,10.90711,15
SHAPE01468,46.07689,10.907016,16
SHAPE01468,46.076794,10.906977,17
SHAPE01468,46.076687,10.907001,18
SHAPE01468,46.076626,10.907044,19
SHAPE01468,46.076553,10.907146,20
SHAPE01468,46.076538,10.907196,21
SHAPE01468,46.07643,10.907495,22
SHAPE01468,46.076366,10.907673,23
SHAPE01468,46.076366,10.907673,24
SHAPE01468,46.076332,10.907772,25
SHAPE01468,46.076317,10.907811,26
SHAPE01468,46.076225,10.907947,27
SHAPE01468,46.07617,10.908,28
SHAPE01468,46.076084,10.90801,29
SHAPE01468,46.07596,10.907989,30
SHAPE01468,46.075882,10.907934,31
SHAPE01468,46.07581,10.907838,32
SHAPE01468,46.075768,10.907655,33
SHAPE01468,46.075745,10.907506,34
SHAPE01468,46.075737,10.907415,35
SHAPE01468,46.07572,10.907207,36
SHAPE01468,46.075672,10.906531,37
SHAPE01468,46.07564,10.906344,38
SHAPE01468,46.07563,10.906259,39
SHAPE01468,46.07558,10.906027,40
SHAPE01468,46.07551,10.905759,41
SHAPE01468,46.075405,10.905378,42
SHAPE01468,46.075367,10.905235,43
SHAPE01468,46.07529,10.904981,44
SHAPE01468,46.07521,10.904781,45
SHAPE01468,46.07469,10.903483,46
SHAPE01468,46.074623,10.903307,47
SHAPE01468,46.0744,10.902719,48
SHAPE01468,46.0742,10.902099,49
SHAPE01468,46.07375,10.900525,50
SHAPE01468,46.073357,10.898977,51
SHAPE01468,46.073307,10.898714,52
SHAPE01468,46.073284,10.898559,53
SHAPE01468,46.073277,10.8984,54
SHAPE01468,46.07329,10.898252,55
SHAPE01468,46.073315,10.898099,56
SHAPE01468,46.073357,10.897812,57
SHAPE01468,46.07337,10.89761,58
SHAPE01468,46.073364,10.897405,59
SHAPE01468,46.073364,10.897342,60
SHAPE01468,46.073345,10.897084,61
SHAPE01468,46.073334,10.896858,62
SHAPE01468,46.073334,10.896858,63
SHAPE01468,46.073326,10.896758,64
SHAPE01468,46.073322,10.896691,65
SHAPE01468,46.073345,10.895942,66
SHAPE01468,46.073364,10.895424,67
SHAPE01468,46.073357,10.895088,68
SHAPE01468,46.07334,10.894971,69
SHAPE01468,46.073338,10.894918,70
SHAPE01468,46.073315,10.894724,71
SHAPE01468,46.07328,10.894526,72
SHAPE01468,46.0732,10.894102,73
SHAPE01468,46.073166,10.894012,74
SHAPE01468,46.073093,10.893945,75
SHAPE01468,46.073006,10.893916,76
SHAPE01468,46.07294,10.893949,77
SHAPE01468,46.072887,10.89399,78
SHAPE01468,46.072853,10.894052,79
SHAPE01468,46.072834,10.894181,80
SHAPE01468,46.07284,10.894379,81
SHAPE01468,46.072838,10.894504,82
SHAPE01468,46.0728,10.89459,83
SHAPE01468,46.072727,10.894649,84
SHAPE01468,46.07268,10.894637,85
SHAPE01468,46.072636,10.894612,86
SHAPE01468,46.0726,10.894553,87
SHAPE01468,46.07257,10.894469,88
SHAPE01468,46.07255,10.894341,89
SHAPE01468,46.07256,10.894224,90
SHAPE01468,46.07258,10.89412,91
SHAPE01468,46.072613,10.893998,92
SHAPE01468,46.07269,10.893852,93
SHAPE01468,46.072773,10.89376,94
SHAPE01468,46.072876,10.893689,95
SHAPE01468,46.073036,10.893648,96
SHAPE01468,46.073814,10.893735,97
SHAPE01468,46.07417,10.893839,98
SHAPE01468,46.074535,10.894002,99
SHAPE01468,46.074745,10.894196,100
SHAPE01468,46.07486,10.894402,101
SHAPE01468,46.074924,10.894466,102
SHAPE01468,46.07497,10.894501,103
SHAPE01468,46.075035,10.894526,104
SHAPE01468,46.075092,10.89452,105
SHAPE01468,46.075146,10.894504,106
SHAPE01468,46.075214,10.894444,107
SHAPE01468,46.075268,10.894342,108
SHAPE01468,46.075306,10.894222,109
SHAPE01468,46.075317,10.89411,110
SHAPE01468,46.0753,10.893916,111
SHAPE01468,46.07528,10.893717,112
SHAPE01468,46.0753,10.893561,113
SHAPE01468,46.075356,10.893359,114
SHAPE01468,46.075516,10.892889,115
SHAPE01468,46.07586,10.892043,116
SHAPE01468,46.076035,10.891624,117
SHAPE01468,46.07607,10.891421,118
SHAPE01468,46.07607,10.891253,119
SHAPE01468,46.076046,10.89114,120
SHAPE01468,46.075977,10.891024,121
SHAPE01468,46.075935,10.890981,122
SHAPE01468,46.075798,10.890913,123
SHAPE01468,46.075706,10.890908,124
SHAPE01468,46.07565,10.890917,125
SHAPE01468,46.07542,10.890981,126
SHAPE01468,46.0753,10.891004,127
SHAPE01468,46.075153,10.890996,128
SHAPE01468,46.07501,10.890964,129
SHAPE01468,46.07475,10.890881,130
SHAPE01468,46.074654,10.890844,131
SHAPE01468,46.07457,10.890848,132
SHAPE01468,46.07447,10.890894,133
SHAPE01468,46.07428,10.891077,134
SHAPE01468,46.074203,10.891132,135
SHAPE01468,46.074146,10.891165,136
SHAPE01468,46.074055,10.891185,137
SHAPE01468,46.073673,10.891148,138
SHAPE01468,46.073505,10.89107,139
SHAPE01468,46.07303,10.890628,140
SHAPE01468,46.072903,10.890517,141
SHAPE01468,46.072746,10.890417,142
SHAPE01468,46.072624,10.890392,143
SHAPE01468,46.072475,10.890402,144
SHAPE01468,46.07131,10.890704,145
SHAPE01468,46.07117,10.890754,146
SHAPE01468,46.070385,10.891338,147
SHAPE01468,46.070297,10.891376,148
SHAPE01468,46.0702,10.891394,149
SHAPE01468,46.069817,10.891422,150
SHAPE01468,46.069744,10.891428,151
SHAPE01468,46.06968,10.891455,152
SHAPE01468,46.06937,10.891646,153
SHAPE01468,46.069298,10.891678,154
SHAPE01468,46.069218,10.891678,155
SHAPE01468,46.069016,10.891636,156
SHAPE01468,46.068745,10.891563,157
SHAPE01468,46.06784,10.891741,158
SHAPE01468,46.067703,10.891803,159
SHAPE01468,46.067574,10.891904,160
SHAPE01468,46.06746,10.892035,161
SHAPE01468,46.067326,10.892239,162
SHAPE01468,46.066833,10.893342,163
SHAPE01468,46.06676,10.893473,164
SHAPE01468,46.066673,10.893563,165
SHAPE01468,46.066566,10.893629,166
SHAPE01468,46.06645,10.893663,167
SHAPE01468,46.065987,10.893612,168
SHAPE01468,46.065845,10.893561,169
SHAPE01468,46.065716,10.893495,170
SHAPE01468,46.06556,10.893387,171
SHAPE01468,46.06543,10.89328,172
SHAPE01468,46.0653,10.893134,173
SHAPE01468,46.065163,10.892896,174
SHAPE01468,46.06501,10.892526,175
SHAPE01468,46.064808,10.892045,176
SHAPE01468,46.06479,10.892014,177
SHAPE01468,46.06479,10.892014,178
SHAPE01468,46.064697,10.89185,179
SHAPE01468,46.064644,10.891785,180
SHAPE01468,46.064796,10.891671,181
SHAPE01468,46.064854,10.891658,182
SHAPE01468,46.064972,10.891625,183
SHAPE01468,46.065464,10.891582,184
SHAPE01468,46.065678,10.891638,185
SHAPE01468,46.06583,10.891688,186
SHAPE01468,46.065914,10.891829,187
SHAPE01468,46.065964,10.891876,188
SHAPE01468,46.065968,10.891881,189
SHAPE01468,46.0662,10.892101,190
SHAPE01468,46.066277,10.892166,191
SHAPE01468,46.066326,10.892198,192
SHAPE01468,46.066326,10.892198,193
SHAPE01468,46.066277,10.892166,194
SHAPE01468,46.0662,10.892101,195
SHAPE01468,46.065968,10.891881,196
SHAPE01468,46.065964,10.891876,197
SHAPE01468,46.065914,10.891829,198
SHAPE01468,46.06583,10.891688,199
SHAPE01468,46.0657,10.891248,200
SHAPE01468,46.065666,10.890979,201
SHAPE01468,46.06569,10.890689,202
SHAPE01468,46.06561,10.890466,203
SHAPE01468,46.065517,10.890388,204
SHAPE01468,46.065388,10.890274,205
SHAPE01468,46.06536,10.890153,206
SHAPE01468,46.06517,10.88991,207
SHAPE01468,46.064114,10.888306,208
SHAPE01468,46.063915,10.887912,209
SHAPE01468,46.06354,10.886803,210
SHAPE01468,46.063313,10.886559,211
SHAPE01468,46.063026,10.886431,212
SHAPE01468,46.062714,10.886484,213
SHAPE01468,46.062313,10.88679,214
SHAPE01468,46.062206,10.886854,215
SHAPE01468,46.062073,10.88689,216
SHAPE01468,46.061977,10.886879,217
SHAPE01468,46.061913,10.886875,218
SHAPE01468,46.06184,10.886843,219
SHAPE01468,46.061703,10.886736,220
SHAPE01468,46.06149,10.886484,221
SHAPE01468,46.0604,10.885626,222
SHAPE01468,46.060005,10.885233,223
SHAPE01468,46.059807,10.884974,224
SHAPE01468,46.05962,10.884638,225
SHAPE01468,46.059395,10.884273,226
SHAPE01468,46.0593,10.884206,227
SHAPE01468,46.05922,10.884197,228
SHAPE01468,46.059082,10.884275,229
SHAPE01468,46.059002,10.884402,230
SHAPE01468,46.058964,10.884595,231
SHAPE01468,46.05892,10.884959,232
SHAPE01468,46.058865,10.885162,233
SHAPE01468,46.058723,10.885436,234
SHAPE01468,46.05871,10.885554,235
SHAPE01468,46.058826,10.885954,236
SHAPE01468,46.058865,10.886287,237
SHAPE01468,46.058838,10.886547,238
SHAPE01468,46.0586,10.886887,239
SHAPE01468,46.0584,10.887012,240
SHAPE01468,46.058315,10.886955,241
SHAPE01468,46.058002,10.886673,242
SHAPE01468,46.057663,10.886406,243
SHAPE01468,46.057663,10.886406,244
SHAPE01468,46.057594,10.886353,245
SHAPE01468,46.05737,10.886273,246
SHAPE01468,46.057083,10.886284,247
SHAPE01468,46.056835,10.886432,248
SHAPE01468,46.056732,10.886538,249
SHAPE01468,46.056545,10.886805,250
SHAPE01468,46.056232,10.887399,251
SHAPE01468,46.05605,10.887645,252
SHAPE01468,46.055923,10.887684,253
SHAPE01468,46.055782,10.887645,254
SHAPE01468,46.055687,10.88756,255
SHAPE01468,46.055626,10.887427,256
SHAPE01468,46.05559,10.887242,257
SHAPE01468,46.05561,10.887072,258
SHAPE01468,46.055965,10.886319,259
SHAPE01468,46.05608,10.886075,260
SHAPE01468,46.056297,10.885509,261
SHAPE01468,46.05645,10.884912,262
SHAPE01468,46.05649,10.884345,263
SHAPE01468,46.05648,10.884199,264
SHAPE01468,46.056442,10.884071,265
SHAPE01468,46.056316,10.883887,266
SHAPE01468,46.056263,10.883809,267
SHAPE01468,46.056175,10.883793,268
SHAPE01468,46.056133,10.883784,269
SHAPE01468,46.05613,10.883784,270
SHAPE01468,46.056015,10.883838,271
SHAPE01468,46.055958,10.884037,272
SHAPE01468,46.05591,10.884208,273
SHAPE01468,46.05591,10.884208,274
SHAPE01468,46.055958,10.884037,275
SHAPE01468,46.056015,10.883838,276
SHAPE01468,46.056007,10.883842,277
SHAPE01468,46.055965,10.883892,278
SHAPE01468,46.055927,10.883943,279
SHAPE01468,46.055748,10.884316,280
SHAPE01468,46.055553,10.884398,281
SHAPE01468,46.05537,10.884265,282
SHAPE01468,46.055264,10.884187,283
SHAPE01468,46.05516,10.884052,284
SHAPE01468,46.055107,10.883982,285
SHAPE01468,46.05469,10.883431,286
SHAPE01468,46.05445,10.883114,287
SHAPE01468,46.05427,10.882853,288
SHAPE01468,46.054222,10.882734,289
SHAPE01468,46.054173,10.882602,290
SHAPE01468,46.05411,10.882387,291
SHAPE01468,46.054066,10.8822,292
SHAPE01468,46.053806,10.881164,293
SHAPE01468,46.0538,10.881121,294
SHAPE01468,46.0537,10.880628,295
SHAPE01468,46.05367,10.880151,296
SHAPE01468,46.053707,10.879656,297
SHAPE01468,46.053707,10.879648,298
SHAPE01468,46.053753,10.879424,299
SHAPE01468,46.053753,10.879424,300
SHAPE01468,46.053814,10.879131,301
SHAPE01468,46.05379,10.8786,302
SHAPE01468,46.053516,10.877057,303
SHAPE01468,46.05351,10.876751,304
SHAPE01468,46.053577,10.876563,305
SHAPE01468,46.05371,10.876383,306
SHAPE01468,46.05384,10.876359,307
SHAPE01468,46.053978,10.876329,308
SHAPE01468,46.054108,10.876369,309
SHAPE01468,46.05424,10.87631,310
SHAPE01468,46.05434,10.876205,311
SHAPE01468,46.054565,10.875849,312
SHAPE01468,46.054634,10.87572,313
SHAPE01468,46.054684,10.87559,314
SHAPE01468,46.05486,10.875566,315
SHAPE01468,46.05532,10.875306,316
SHAPE01468,46.056286,10.874867,317
SHAPE01468,46.056465,10.874844,318
SHAPE01468,46.056763,10.874752,319
SHAPE01468,46.056908,10.874768,320
SHAPE01468,46.05702,10.874752,321
SHAPE01468,46.057037,10.874664,322
SHAPE01468,46.057045,10.873628,323
SHAPE01468,46.057037,10.872993,324
SHAPE01468,46.05707,10.872931,325
SHAPE01468,46.057076,10.872913,326
SHAPE01468,46.057076,10.872913,327
SHAPE01468,46.05707,10.872931,328
SHAPE01468,46.057037,10.872993,329
SHAPE01468,46.057045,10.873628,330
SHAPE01468,46.057037,10.874664,331
SHAPE01468,46.05702,10.874752,332
SHAPE01468,46.056908,10.874768,333
SHAPE01468,46.056763,10.874752,334
SHAPE01468,46.056465,10.874844,335
SHAPE01468,46.056286,10.874867,336
SHAPE01468,46.05532,10.875306,337
SHAPE01468,46.05486,10.875566,338
SHAPE01468,46.054684,10.87559,339
SHAPE01468,46.054634,10.87572,340
SHAPE01468,46.054565,10.875849,341
SHAPE01468,46.05434,10.876205,342
SHAPE01468,46.05424,10.87631,343
SHAPE01468,46.054108,10.876369,344
SHAPE01468,46.053978,10.876329,345
SHAPE01468,46.053875,10.876173,346
SHAPE01468,46.05382,10.876099,347
SHAPE01468,46.053772,10.875967,348
SHAPE01468,46.05352,10.875281,349
SHAPE01468,46.05347,10.875011,350
SHAPE01468,46.05347,10.874663,351
SHAPE01468,46.0535,10.874216,352
SHAPE01468,46.05351,10.874131,353
SHAPE01468,46.05345,10.873656,354
SHAPE01468,46.053436,10.873612,355
SHAPE01468,46.053436,10.873612,356
SHAPE01468,46.05342,10.873578,357
SHAPE01468,46.053364,10.873159,358
SHAPE01468,46.05342,10.872939,359
SHAPE01468,46.053505,10.872723,360
SHAPE01468,46.053585,10.872575,361
SHAPE01468,46.053646,10.872389,362
SHAPE01468,46.053684,10.872173,363
SHAPE01468,46.05364,10.871976,364
SHAPE01468,46.05347,10.871804,365
SHAPE01468,46.052734,10.871748,366
SHAPE01468,46.052563,10.871675,367
SHAPE01468,46.052475,10.871637,368
SHAPE01468,46.052086,10.871055,369
SHAPE01468,46.052086,10.871055,370
SHAPE01468,46.052067,10.871024,371
SHAPE01468,46.05171,10.870366,372
SHAPE01468,46.051617,10.870121,373
SHAPE01468,46.051586,10.869882,374
SHAPE01468,46.05197,10.868365,375
SHAPE01468,46.052143,10.868145,376
SHAPE01468,46.052437,10.867846,377
SHAPE01468,46.05248,10.867631,378
SHAPE01468,46.052418,10.867451,379
SHAPE01468,46.051712,10.866764,380
SHAPE01468,46.051594,10.866478,381
SHAPE01468,46.051582,10.866188,382
SHAPE01468,46.051666,10.865856,383
SHAPE01468,46.051697,10.865445,384
SHAPE01468,46.051685,10.864958,385
SHAPE01468,46.051685,10.864958,386
SHAPE01468,46.051678,10.864618,387
SHAPE01468,46.05172,10.864117,388
SHAPE01468,46.05186,10.863276,389
SHAPE01468,46.051937,10.862909,390
SHAPE01468,46.052006,10.862691,391
SHAPE01468,46.052113,10.862191,392
SHAPE01468,46.05217,10.861775,393
SHAPE01468,46.05218,10.861699,394
SHAPE01468,46.05226,10.861016,395
SHAPE01468,46.052277,10.860722,396
SHAPE01468,46.052284,10.860552,397
SHAPE01468,46.052277,10.860247,398
SHAPE01468,46.052265,10.86017,399
SHAPE01468,46.052265,10.86017,400
SHAPE01468,46.052235,10.85998,401
SHAPE01468,46.05217,10.859749,402
SHAPE01468,46.052162,10.859715,403
SHAPE01468,46.052048,10.859465,404
SHAPE01468,46.051933,10.859264,405
SHAPE01468,46.05179,10.859188,406
SHAPE01468,46.051342,10.858846,407
SHAPE01468,46.051212,10.858581,408
SHAPE01468,46.051113,10.858245,409
SHAPE01468,46.051056,10.85795,410
SHAPE01468,46.05102,10.857644,411
SHAPE01468,46.05102,10.857442,412
SHAPE01468,46.051044,10.857348,413
SHAPE01468,46.051052,10.857289,414
SHAPE01468,46.051083,10.857117,415
SHAPE01468,46.051197,10.856732,416
SHAPE01468,46.05154,10.855955,417
SHAPE01468,46.051785,10.855345,418
SHAPE01468,46.051918,10.855008,419
SHAPE01468,46.052002,10.854681,420
SHAPE01468,46.052193,10.854151,421
SHAPE01468,46.052113,10.85409,422
SHAPE01468,46.051926,10.853947,423
SHAPE01468,46.05182,10.853867,424
SHAPE01468,46.05182,10.853867,425
SHAPE01468,46.051926,10.853947,426
SHAPE01468,46.051712,10.854073,427
SHAPE01468,46.051414,10.854231,428
SHAPE01468,46.05142,10.854294,429
SHAPE01468,46.051224,10.854458,430
SHAPE01468,46.051006,10.854643,431
SHAPE01468,46.050995,10.854655,432
SHAPE01468,46.050896,10.854745,433
SHAPE01468,46.05076,10.854771,434
SHAPE01468,46.05064,10.854773,435
SHAPE01468,46.050457,10.854774,436
SHAPE01468,46.050457,10.854793,437
SHAPE01468,46.05046,10.854823,438
SHAPE01468,46.050472,10.854952,439
SHAPE01468,46.05038,10.855255,440
SHAPE01468,46.050076,10.856021,441
SHAPE01468,46.049866,10.856544,442
SHAPE01468,46.049835,10.856611,443
SHAPE01468,46.049835,10.856611,444
SHAPE01468,46.04971,10.856912,445
SHAPE01468,46.04966,10.857024,446
SHAPE01468,46.04961,10.857358,447
SHAPE01468,46.049538,10.857859,448
SHAPE01468,46.049473,10.858245,449
SHAPE01468,46.049217,10.859058,450
SHAPE01468,46.049084,10.85994,451
SHAPE01468,46.04908,10.859964,452
SHAPE01468,46.049065,10.860044,453
SHAPE01468,46.04901,10.860411,454
SHAPE01468,46.048973,10.860518,455
SHAPE01468,46.048893,10.860762,456
SHAPE01468,46.04855,10.861774,457
SHAPE01468,46.04793,10.863562,458
SHAPE01468,46.047863,10.863756,459
SHAPE01468,46.047855,10.863899,460
SHAPE01468,46.04785,10.864574,461
SHAPE01468,46.047855,10.864617,462
SHAPE01468,46.047874,10.865086,463
SHAPE01468,46.04783,10.865316,464
SHAPE01468,46.047634,10.865641,465
SHAPE01468,46.046497,10.866977,466
SHAPE01468,46.046017,10.867409,467
SHAPE01468,46.045883,10.867674,468
SHAPE01468,46.045856,10.868092,469
SHAPE01468,46.04601,10.868487,470
SHAPE01468,46.046375,10.869051,471
SHAPE01468,46.047394,10.869873,472
SHAPE01468,46.047615,10.87016,473
SHAPE01468,46.047874,10.870737,474
SHAPE01468,46.047897,10.870808,475
SHAPE01468,46.047974,10.871078,476
SHAPE01468,46.047977,10.871384,477
SHAPE01468,46.04798,10.871477,478
SHAPE01468,46.04798,10.871477,479
SHAPE01468,46.04798,10.871561,480
SHAPE01468,46.04798,10.871747,481
SHAPE01468,46.047985,10.872347,482
SHAPE01468,46.04805,10.872918,483
SHAPE01468,46.04807,10.873068,484
SHAPE01468,46.048134,10.873332,485
SHAPE01468,46.04816,10.873443,486
SHAPE01468,46.048206,10.873618,487
SHAPE01468,46.048237,10.873793,488
SHAPE01468,46.048237,10.873971,489
SHAPE01468,46.04823,10.874059,490
SHAPE01468,46.04823,10.874059,491
SHAPE01468,46.04822,10.874118,492
SHAPE01468,46.048203,10.874306,493
SHAPE01468,46.04819,10.87435,494
SHAPE01468,46.048107,10.874875,495
SHAPE01468,46.048077,10.875583,496
SHAPE01468,46.048027,10.876315,497
SHAPE01468,46.047993,10.876863,498
SHAPE01468,46.047897,10.878321,499
SHAPE01468,46.047592,10.880483,500
SHAPE01468,46.047592,10.880483,501
SHAPE01468,46.04754,10.880852,502
SHAPE01468,46.04734,10.881454,503
SHAPE01468,46.047237,10.882103,504
SHAPE01468,46.046993,10.884198,505
SHAPE01468,46.046967,10.884482,506
SHAPE01468,46.04698,10.884837,507
SHAPE01468,46.046997,10.886101,508
SHAPE01468,46.046978,10.886182,509
SHAPE01468,46.046967,10.886239,510
SHAPE01468,46.04673,10.886829,511
SHAPE01468,46.046703,10.886939,512
SHAPE01468,46.046703,10.886954,513
SHAPE01468,46.046703,10.886995,514
SHAPE01468,46.046726,10.887117,515
SHAPE01468,46.046783,10.887332,516
SHAPE01468,46.046787,10.887353,517
SHAPE01468,46.046856,10.887526,518
SHAPE01468,46.046864,10.887695,519
SHAPE01468,46.04683,10.887792,520
SHAPE01468,46.046745,10.887873,521
SHAPE01468,46.046665,10.887723,522
SHAPE01468,46.046543,10.887487,523
SHAPE01468,46.04633,10.88707,524
SHAPE01468,46.04633,10.88707,525
SHAPE01468,46.04614,10.886703,526
SHAPE01468,46.04609,10.886613,527
SHAPE01468,46.045815,10.886069,528
SHAPE01468,46.045376,10.885202,529
SHAPE01468,46.045303,10.885016,530
SHAPE01468,46.045284,10.884917,531
SHAPE01468,46.04528,10.88483,532
SHAPE01468,46.045284,10.884605,533
SHAPE01468,46.04531,10.884262,534
SHAPE01468,46.045338,10.883961,535
SHAPE01468,46.04534,10.883772,536
SHAPE01468,46.04531,10.883645,537
SHAPE01468,46.045265,10.883588,538
SHAPE01468,46.04531,10.883467,539
SHAPE01468,46.04531,10.883295,540
SHAPE01468,46.045227,10.882142,541
SHAPE01468,46.045193,10.881913,542
SHAPE01468,46.04503,10.881311,543
SHAPE01468,46.04498,10.881185,544
SHAPE01468,46.044937,10.88099,545
SHAPE01468,46.044918,10.88075,546
SHAPE01468,46.044926,10.880084,547
SHAPE01468,46.044903,10.87993,548
SHAPE01468,46.04485,10.879832,549
SHAPE01468,46.04421,10.879169,550
SHAPE01468,46.044106,10.878879,551
SHAPE01468,46.04377,10.877284,552
SHAPE01468,46.043762,10.877121,553
SHAPE01468,46.04377,10.876995,554
SHAPE01468,46.043793,10.876885,555
SHAPE01468,46.043846,10.876708,556
SHAPE01468,46.043945,10.876501,557
SHAPE01468,46.043957,10.876422,558
SHAPE01468,46.043957,10.876323,559
SHAPE01468,46.04394,10.876275,560
SHAPE01468,46.043907,10.876218,561
SHAPE01468,46.043865,10.876168,562
SHAPE01468,46.043766,10.876124,563
SHAPE01468,46.043232,10.875997,564
SHAPE01468,46.043163,10.875957,565
SHAPE01468,46.04299,10.875786,566
SHAPE01468,46.042526,10.875479,567
SHAPE01468,46.042454,10.875385,568
SHAPE01468,46.042202,10.874943,569
SHAPE01468,46.04213,10.874866,570
SHAPE01468,46.042038,10.874812,571
SHAPE01468,46.04178,10.874753,572
SHAPE01468,46.041683,10.874698,573
SHAPE01468,46.04151,10.874496,574
SHAPE01468,46.04143,10.874409,575
SHAPE01468,46.0413,10.87435,576
SHAPE01468,46.041145,10.874321,577
SHAPE01468,46.04107,10.874296,578
SHAPE01468,46.04101,10.874263,579
SHAPE01468,46.040794,10.874021,580
SHAPE01468,46.04073,10.873967,581
SHAPE01468,46.040623,10.87394,582
SHAPE01468,46.04036,10.873974,583
SHAPE01468,46.04024,10.873949,584
SHAPE01468,46.039978,10.873803,585
SHAPE01468,46.039757,10.873735,586
SHAPE01468,46.03962,10.873661,587
SHAPE01468,46.03939,10.873458,588
SHAPE01468,46.038914,10.872886,589
SHAPE01468,46.038532,10.87252,590
SHAPE01468,46.038475,10.872459,591
SHAPE01468,46.03843,10.872387,592
SHAPE01468,46.038395,10.872287,593
SHAPE01468,46.038334,10.872009,594
SHAPE01468,46.038273,10.87184,595
SHAPE01468,46.03799,10.871312,596
SHAPE01468,46.03794,10.871162,597
SHAPE01468,46.037918,10.871041,598
SHAPE01468,46.037834,10.870414,599
SHAPE01468,46.037815,10.870325,600
SHAPE01468,46.037796,10.87024,601
SHAPE01468,46.037773,10.870169,602
SHAPE01468,46.037678,10.870113,603
SHAPE01468,46.03715,10.869957,604
SHAPE01468,46.03687,10.869865,605
SHAPE01468,46.036816,10.869837,606
SHAPE01468,46.036713,10.869774,607
SHAPE01468,46.036625,10.869731,608
SHAPE01468,46.036564,10.869741,609
SHAPE01468,46.036526,10.869747,610
SHAPE01468,46.036457,10.869801,611
SHAPE01468,46.036293,10.870107,612
SHAPE01468,46.03612,10.870436,613
SHAPE01468,46.03606,10.87053,614
SHAPE01468,46.03598,10.870582,615
SHAPE01468,46.03587,10.87058,616
SHAPE01468,46.0358,10.870564,617
SHAPE01468,46.035538,10.8705,618
SHAPE01468,46.035477,10.870485,619
SHAPE01468,46.035362,10.870464,620
SHAPE01468,46.035145,10.870424,621
SHAPE01468,46.034798,10.870362,622
SHAPE01468,46.034782,10.870359,623
SHAPE01468,46.034794,10.870319,624
SHAPE01468,46.034798,10.870266,625
SHAPE01468,46.034794,10.870212,626
SHAPE01468,46.03478,10.870163,627
SHAPE01468,46.03475,10.870122,628
SHAPE01468,46.034718,10.870091,629
SHAPE01468,46.03468,10.870077,630
SHAPE01468,46.034637,10.870082,631
SHAPE01468,46.0346,10.870104,632
SHAPE01468,46.03457,10.870143,633
SHAPE01468,46.034546,10.870193,634
SHAPE01468,46.034534,10.870251,635
SHAPE01468,46.03454,10.870311,636
SHAPE01468,46.034554,10.870366,637
SHAPE01468,46.034584,10.870412,638
SHAPE01468,46.03462,10.870443,639
SHAPE01468,46.03466,10.870457,640
SHAPE01468,46.034702,10.870451,641
SHAPE01468,46.03474,10.870426,642
SHAPE01468,46.03474,10.870446,643
SHAPE01468,46.034756,10.870696,644
SHAPE01468,46.03476,10.870743,645
SHAPE01468,46.034832,10.871229,646
SHAPE01468,46.034847,10.87136,647
SHAPE01468,46.034904,10.871637,648
SHAPE01468,46.034985,10.871892,649
SHAPE01468,46.0352,10.87246,650
SHAPE01468,46.03538,10.872905,651
SHAPE01468,46.035408,10.872973,652
SHAPE01468,46.035496,10.873185,653
SHAPE01468,46.035522,10.873251,654
SHAPE01468,46.03554,10.873297,655
SHAPE01468,46.035652,10.873562,656
SHAPE01469,46.358356,11.872868,1
SHAPE01469,46.35834,11.87283,2
SHAPE01469,46.35822,11.872588,3
SHAPE01469,46.358192,11.872506,4
SHAPE01469,46.357906,11.871978,5
SHAPE01469,46.357788,11.871763,6
SHAPE01469,46.357376,11.870991,7
SHAPE01469,46.357265,11.870834,8
SHAPE01469,46.357212,11.870758,9
SHAPE01469,46.35718,11.870722,10
SHAPE01469,46.356865,11.870393,11
SHAPE01469,46.356617,11.870103,12
SHAPE01469,46.356174,11.869586,13
SHAPE01469,46.35608,11.869463,14
SHAPE01469,46.356075,11.869458,15
SHAPE01469,46.356018,11.869389,16
SHAPE01469,46.355934,11.869278,17
SHAPE01469,46.355747,11.868914,18
SHAPE01469,46.355495,11.868094,19
SHAPE01469,46.355446,11.868003,20
SHAPE01469,46.355167,11.867113,21
SHAPE01469,46.355053,11.866756,22
SHAPE01469,46.355053,11.866756,23
SHAPE01469,46.35503,11.866692,24
SHAPE01469,46.35481,11.866126,25
SHAPE01469,46.354538,11.865179,26
SHAPE01469,46.354374,11.86484,27
SHAPE01469,46.354248,11.864594,28
SHAPE01469,46.35397,11.864187,29
SHAPE01469,46.35396,11.864042,30
SHAPE01469,46.353985,11.863956,31
SHAPE01469,46.354027,11.86383,32
SHAPE01469,46.354156,11.863723,33
SHAPE01469,46.354275,11.863777,34
SHAPE01469,46.354404,11.863932,35
SHAPE01469,46.354694,11.864333,36
SHAPE01469,46.354786,11.864358,37
SHAPE01469,46.354877,11.864357,38
SHAPE01469,46.354946,11.864328,39
SHAPE01469,46.35501,11.864284,40
SHAPE01469,46.355103,11.864127,41
SHAPE01469,46.35513,11.864023,42
SHAPE01469,46.355133,11.863858,43
SHAPE01469,46.355114,11.863748,44
SHAPE01469,46.354687,11.863008,45
SHAPE01469,46.35454,11.862941,46
SHAPE01469,46.35435,11.862965,47
SHAPE01469,46.35399,11.863076,48
SHAPE01469,46.35376,11.862979,49
SHAPE01469,46.35359,11.862816,50
SHAPE01469,46.353474,11.862558,51
SHAPE01469,46.35344,11.862258,52
SHAPE01469,46.353527,11.861923,53
SHAPE01469,46.353596,11.861813,54
SHAPE01469,46.353703,11.861741,55
SHAPE01469,46.35405,11.861696,56
SHAPE01469,46.35423,11.861655,57
SHAPE01469,46.354275,11.861626,58
SHAPE01469,46.354275,11.861626,59
SHAPE01469,46.35429,11.861614,60
SHAPE01469,46.354317,11.861576,61
SHAPE01469,46.354355,11.861485,62
SHAPE01469,46.35435,11.861403,63
SHAPE01469,46.354218,11.861153,64
SHAPE01469,46.35406,11.860847,65
SHAPE01469,46.353817,11.860347,66
SHAPE01469,46.35317,11.859142,67
SHAPE01469,46.353085,11.859066,68
SHAPE01469,46.35298,11.859013,69
SHAPE01469,46.352936,11.858934,70
SHAPE01469,46.35293,11.858865,71
SHAPE01469,46.352943,11.858798,72
SHAPE01469,46.352978,11.858747,73
SHAPE01469,46.353027,11.858736,74
SHAPE01469,46.353065,11.85877,75
SHAPE01469,46.35327,11.859143,76
SHAPE01469,46.35342,11.859375,77
SHAPE01469,46.353672,11.859599,78
SHAPE01469,46.354294,11.859911,79
SHAPE01469,46.35457,11.860259,80
SHAPE01469,46.3552,11.860641,81
SHAPE01469,46.355705,11.861231,82
SHAPE01469,46.356007,11.861707,83
SHAPE01469,46.356037,11.86166,84
SHAPE01469,46.356014,11.861614,85
SHAPE01469,46.355995,11.861518,86
SHAPE01469,46.355965,11.861338,87
SHAPE01469,46.355938,11.861125,88
SHAPE01469,46.35593,11.860941,89
SHAPE01469,46.3559,11.860761,90
SHAPE01469,46.355877,11.86058,91
SHAPE01469,46.35585,11.860361,92
SHAPE01469,46.355804,11.860188,93
SHAPE01469,46.355762,11.859997,94
SHAPE01469,46.3557,11.85984,95
SHAPE01469,46.35567,11.859714,96
SHAPE01469,46.355644,11.859607,97
SHAPE01469,46.355614,11.859508,98
SHAPE01469,46.355564,11.859395,99
SHAPE01469,46.355503,11.859278,100
SHAPE01469,46.35554,11.859209,101
SHAPE01469,46.355446,11.859059,102
SHAPE01469,46.355297,11.858526,103
SHAPE01469,46.355267,11.858425,104
SHAPE01469,46.355267,11.858425,105
SHAPE01469,46.355255,11.858381,106
SHAPE01469,46.355175,11.858038,107
SHAPE01469,46.35507,11.85778,108
SHAPE01469,46.355003,11.85759,109
SHAPE01469,46.354805,11.856996,110
SHAPE01469,46.35476,11.856709,111
SHAPE01469,46.35476,11.856496,112
SHAPE01469,46.354816,11.856291,113
SHAPE01469,46.354942,11.856095,114
SHAPE01469,46.35542,11.855769,115
SHAPE01469,46.356003,11.855211,116
SHAPE01469,46.35675,11.854379,117
SHAPE01469,46.35744,11.853659,118
SHAPE01469,46.35754,11.853523,119
SHAPE01469,46.35764,11.85334,120
SHAPE01469,46.3578,11.853028,121
SHAPE01469,46.35793,11.852764,122
SHAPE01469,46.35801,11.852637,123
SHAPE01469,46.358078,11.85255,124
SHAPE01469,46.35815,11.852497,125
SHAPE01469,46.358524,11.852263,126
SHAPE01469,46.358765,11.852088,127
SHAPE01469,46.358864,11.851983,128
SHAPE01469,46.358955,11.851864,129
SHAPE01469,46.359028,11.851745,130
SHAPE01469,46.359203,11.8514,131
SHAPE01469,46.35944,11.850894,132
SHAPE01469,46.35948,11.850775,133
SHAPE01469,46.359512,11.850608,134
SHAPE01469,46.359528,11.850434,135
SHAPE01469,46.35953,11.850132,136
SHAPE01469,46.359535,11.849838,137
SHAPE01469,46.359547,11.849607,138
SHAPE01469,46.359577,11.849376,139
SHAPE01469,46.359634,11.849126,140
SHAPE01469,46.359688,11.848918,141
SHAPE01469,46.359753,11.848673,142
SHAPE01469,46.35996,11.848033,143
SHAPE01469,46.360027,11.847793,144
SHAPE01469,46.36004,11.847662,145
SHAPE01469,46.360035,11.847559,146
SHAPE01469,46.360016,11.847469,147
SHAPE01469,46.359985,11.847388,148
SHAPE01469,46.35993,11.847299,149
SHAPE01469,46.359856,11.847238,150
SHAPE01469,46.359806,11.847216,151
SHAPE01469,46.359756,11.847207,152
SHAPE01469,46.35969,11.847214,153
SHAPE01469,46.35963,11.847241,154
SHAPE01469,46.35957,11.847295,155
SHAPE01469,46.359516,11.84737,156
SHAPE01469,46.359467,11.847476,157
SHAPE01469,46.35917,11.84814,158
SHAPE01469,46.35913,11.848189,159
SHAPE01469,46.35908,11.848221,160
SHAPE01469,46.35903,11.848232,161
SHAPE01469,46.358967,11.848216,162
SHAPE01469,46.358913,11.848171,163
SHAPE01469,46.358875,11.84811,164
SHAPE01469,46.358852,11.848036,165
SHAPE01469,46.358845,11.847959,166
SHAPE01469,46.358856,11.84788,167
SHAPE01469,46.35888,11.847811,168
SHAPE01469,46.358936,11.847687,169
SHAPE01469,46.358994,11.847589,170
SHAPE01469,46.36004,11.846165,171
SHAPE01469,46.360287,11.845581,172
SHAPE01469,46.36038,11.845135,173
SHAPE01469,46.3604,11.845021,174
SHAPE01469,46.360428,11.844889,175
SHAPE01469,46.360497,11.844686,176
SHAPE01469,46.36056,11.84453,177
SHAPE01469,46.360634,11.844422,178
SHAPE01469,46.360878,11.844128,179
SHAPE01469,46.360996,11.843997,180
SHAPE01469,46.361034,11.843939,181
SHAPE01469,46.361053,11.843884,182
SHAPE01469,46.361057,11.843816,183
SHAPE01469,46.36105,11.843749,184
SHAPE01469,46.36102,11.843677,185
SHAPE01469,46.360985,11.843638,186
SHAPE01469,46.360947,11.843622,187
SHAPE01469,46.3609,11.843626,188
SHAPE01469,46.360844,11.843664,189
SHAPE01469,46.360794,11.843734,190
SHAPE01469,46.360615,11.844078,191
SHAPE01469,46.36045,11.844371,192
SHAPE01469,46.360294,11.844601,193
SHAPE01469,46.360252,11.844628,194
SHAPE01469,46.360218,11.844628,195
SHAPE01469,46.360188,11.844587,196
SHAPE01469,46.360172,11.844539,197
SHAPE01469,46.360176,11.844481,198
SHAPE01469,46.36019,11.844417,199
SHAPE01469,46.360218,11.844374,200
SHAPE01469,46.360218,11.844374,201
SHAPE01469,46.360245,11.844325,202
SHAPE01469,46.360348,11.844195,203
SHAPE01469,46.360435,11.844045,204
SHAPE01469,46.360546,11.843796,205
SHAPE01469,46.3606,11.843628,206
SHAPE01469,46.36064,11.843414,207
SHAPE01469,46.36069,11.843251,208
SHAPE01469,46.36077,11.843141,209
SHAPE01469,46.360825,11.843091,210
SHAPE01469,46.36098,11.843003,211
SHAPE01469,46.36106,11.842905,212
SHAPE01469,46.361206,11.842674,213
SHAPE01469,46.361465,11.842109,214
SHAPE01469,46.361927,11.841044,215
SHAPE01469,46.361973,11.840956,216
SHAPE01469,46.361977,11.840891,217
SHAPE01469,46.361973,11.840825,218
SHAPE01469,46.361954,11.840782,219
SHAPE01469,46.361923,11.840747,220
SHAPE01469,46.361893,11.840736,221
SHAPE01469,46.36185,11.840748,222
SHAPE01469,46.361813,11.840787,223
SHAPE01469,46.36158,11.841166,224
SHAPE01469,46.361534,11.841206,225
SHAPE01469,46.361496,11.841208,226
SHAPE01469,46.36147,11.84118,227
SHAPE01469,46.361454,11.841131,228
SHAPE01469,46.36145,11.841087,229
SHAPE01469,46.361473,11.841028,230
SHAPE01469,46.36156,11.84092,231
SHAPE01469,46.361652,11.840706,232
SHAPE01469,46.36168,11.840596,233
SHAPE01469,46.361687,11.840495,234
SHAPE01469,46.361668,11.840392,235
SHAPE01469,46.361603,11.840173,236
SHAPE01469,46.361595,11.840108,237
SHAPE01469,46.361603,11.840036,238
SHAPE01469,46.361626,11.839979,239
SHAPE01469,46.361656,11.839956,240
SHAPE01469,46.36172,11.839959,241
SHAPE01469,46.361786,11.839965,242
SHAPE01469,46.361828,11.839965,243
SHAPE01469,46.361874,11.839943,244
SHAPE01469,46.36191,11.839889,245
SHAPE01469,46.362003,11.83967,246
SHAPE01469,46.36206,11.839585,247
SHAPE01469,46.362183,11.839454,248
SHAPE01469,46.36225,11.839351,249
SHAPE01469,46.362335,11.839187,250
SHAPE01469,46.362408,11.839039,251
SHAPE01469,46.36258,11.838589,252
SHAPE01469,46.362617,11.83852,253
SHAPE01469,46.362675,11.838463,254
SHAPE01469,46.362732,11.838432,255
SHAPE01469,46.362774,11.838425,256
SHAPE01469,46.362846,11.838428,257
SHAPE01469,46.362938,11.838428,258
SHAPE01469,46.363014,11.838413,259
SHAPE01469,46.363106,11.838369,260
SHAPE01469,46.363197,11.838288,261
SHAPE01469,46.363274,11.838207,262
SHAPE01469,46.363335,11.83812,263
SHAPE01469,46.36336,11.838073,264
SHAPE01469,46.363373,11.838035,265
SHAPE01469,46.363373,11.837993,266
SHAPE01469,46.36336,11.837949,267
SHAPE01469,46.36333,11.837907,268
SHAPE01469,46.363274,11.837884,269
SHAPE01469,46.36314,11.837877,270
SHAPE01469,46.363075,11.837861,271
SHAPE01469,46.36302,11.837834,272
SHAPE01469,46.36299,11.837796,273
SHAPE01469,46.362972,11.837763,274
SHAPE01469,46.36296,11.837704,275
SHAPE01469,46.362965,11.837643,276
SHAPE01469,46.36298,11.837592,277
SHAPE01469,46.36301,11.837559,278
SHAPE01469,46.363163,11.837521,279
SHAPE01469,46.363224,11.837498,280
SHAPE01469,46.363304,11.837445,281
SHAPE01469,46.363533,11.837286,282
SHAPE01469,46.36379,11.837131,283
SHAPE01469,46.36384,11.837088,284
SHAPE01469,46.363857,11.83705,285
SHAPE01469,46.363865,11.837012,286
SHAPE01469,46.363865,11.836971,287
SHAPE01469,46.363853,11.836937,288
SHAPE01469,46.36383,11.836914,289
SHAPE01469,46.363796,11.836899,290
SHAPE01469,46.363697,11.83688,291
SHAPE01469,46.36361,11.836856,292
SHAPE01469,46.363503,11.836788,293
SHAPE01469,46.363415,11.836711,294
SHAPE01469,46.363266,11.836533,295
SHAPE01469,46.36319,11.836421,296
SHAPE01469,46.363163,11.836339,297
SHAPE01469,46.363163,11.836248,298
SHAPE01469,46.363186,11.836148,299
SHAPE01469,46.363235,11.836074,300
SHAPE01469,46.3633,11.836033,301
SHAPE01469,46.363453,11.83599,302
SHAPE01469,46.363518,11.835983,303
SHAPE01469,46.363586,11.835942,304
SHAPE01469,46.36364,11.835873,305
SHAPE01469,46.363716,11.835736,306
SHAPE01469,46.36385,11.83538,307
SHAPE01469,46.363895,11.835256,308
SHAPE01469,46.363945,11.835183,309
SHAPE01469,46.36401,11.835119,310
SHAPE01469,46.36412,11.835067,311
SHAPE01469,46.364273,11.835006,312
SHAPE01469,46.36441,11.834925,313
SHAPE01469,46.364536,11.83482,314
SHAPE01469,46.36465,11.834698,315
SHAPE01469,46.365253,11.833899,316
SHAPE01469,46.365288,11.833851,317
SHAPE01469,46.365303,11.833787,318
SHAPE01469,46.3653,11.833726,319
SHAPE01469,46.365276,11.83368,320
SHAPE01469,46.365234,11.833663,321
SHAPE01469,46.365196,11.833676,322
SHAPE01469,46.364998,11.833837,323
SHAPE01469,46.364872,11.833941,324
SHAPE01469,46.364826,11.833955,325
SHAPE01469,46.36478,11.833955,326
SHAPE01469,46.364754,11.833925,327
SHAPE01469,46.364746,11.833875,328
SHAPE01469,46.364754,11.833824,329
SHAPE01469,46.36478,11.833781,330
SHAPE01469,46.364872,11.833702,331
SHAPE01469,46.365124,11.833353,332
SHAPE01469,46.365208,11.833212,333
SHAPE01469,46.365524,11.832462,334
SHAPE01469,46.365665,11.832159,335
SHAPE01469,46.365902,11.831776,336
SHAPE01469,46.3662,11.831356,337
SHAPE01469,46.36649,11.8308,338
SHAPE01469,46.36669,11.830459,339
SHAPE01469,46.36721,11.829838,340
SHAPE01469,46.367287,11.829766,341
SHAPE01469,46.367344,11.82974,342
SHAPE01469,46.36742,11.829721,343
SHAPE01469,46.367626,11.8297,344
SHAPE01469,46.36767,11.829672,345
SHAPE01469,46.367695,11.829626,346
SHAPE01469,46.36771,11.829579,347
SHAPE01469,46.367706,11.829515,348
SHAPE01469,46.367687,11.829464,349
SHAPE01469,46.36766,11.829441,350
SHAPE01469,46.36741,11.829333,351
SHAPE01469,46.36733,11.829308,352
SHAPE01469,46.367172,11.829291,353
SHAPE01469,46.367123,11.82928,354
SHAPE01469,46.367085,11.82925,355
SHAPE01469,46.367065,11.82921,356
SHAPE01469,46.36706,11.829165,357
SHAPE01469,46.367073,11.829121,358
SHAPE01469,46.3671,11.829084,359
SHAPE01469,46.367157,11.829066,360
SHAPE01469,46.36724,11.82906,361
SHAPE01469,46.367504,11.828974,362
SHAPE01469,46.36765,11.828907,363
SHAPE01469,46.36777,11.828829,364
SHAPE01469,46.367954,11.82866,365
SHAPE01469,46.368187,11.828421,366
SHAPE01469,46.36898,11.827371,367
SHAPE01469,46.36961,11.826657,368
SHAPE01469,46.369774,11.826503,369
SHAPE01469,46.37005,11.826314,370
SHAPE01469,46.370144,11.826234,371
SHAPE01469,46.370193,11.826163,372
SHAPE01469,46.370235,11.8261,373
SHAPE01469,46.370857,11.824969,374
SHAPE01469,46.370953,11.824816,375
SHAPE01469,46.371044,11.824708,376
SHAPE01469,46.371124,11.824655,377
SHAPE01469,46.371204,11.824612,378
SHAPE01469,46.371536,11.824471,379
SHAPE01469,46.371647,11.824406,380
SHAPE01469,46.371784,11.824302,381
SHAPE01469,46.37199,11.824062,382
SHAPE01469,46.372562,11.823334,383
SHAPE01469,46.372658,11.823253,384
SHAPE01469,46.37285,11.823117,385
SHAPE01469,46.372967,11.823014,386
SHAPE01469,46.373394,11.82256,387
SHAPE01469,46.37357,11.82243,388
SHAPE01469,46.374203,11.822112,389
SHAPE01469,46.37428,11.822073,390
SHAPE01469,46.374317,11.822055,391
SHAPE01469,46.374657,11.821748,392
SHAPE01469,46.374752,11.821683,393
SHAPE01469,46.375015,11.821552,394
SHAPE01469,46.375355,11.821332,395
SHAPE01469,46.37576,11.820916,396
SHAPE01469,46.376205,11.820578,397
SHAPE01469,46.376205,11.820578,398
SHAPE01469,46.37626,11.820537,399
SHAPE01469,46.376404,11.820427,400
SHAPE01469,46.376595,11.820343,401
SHAPE01469,46.37684,11.820253,402
SHAPE01469,46.37736,11.820102,403
SHAPE01469,46.377594,11.820029,404
SHAPE01469,46.37773,11.819943,405
SHAPE01469,46.377895,11.819798,406
SHAPE01469,46.378063,11.819622,407
SHAPE01469,46.378178,11.819449,408
SHAPE01469,46.3784,11.819,409
SHAPE01469,46.37856,11.818637,410
SHAPE01469,46.37864,11.818336,411
SHAPE01469,46.378807,11.817427,412
SHAPE01469,46.37885,11.817047,413
SHAPE01469,46.378872,11.816708,414
SHAPE01469,46.378887,11.816309,415
SHAPE01469,46.378895,11.815413,416
SHAPE01469,46.378864,11.813851,417
SHAPE01469,46.378864,11.813818,418
SHAPE01469,46.378857,11.813498,419
SHAPE01469,46.378857,11.813498,420
SHAPE01469,46.378838,11.812827,421
SHAPE01469,46.378834,11.812443,422
SHAPE01469,46.378914,11.811047,423
SHAPE01469,46.37892,11.810387,424
SHAPE01469,46.378933,11.81021,425
SHAPE01469,46.379128,11.809084,426
SHAPE01469,46.37929,11.808135,427
SHAPE01469,46.37931,11.807969,428
SHAPE01469,46.379314,11.80779,429
SHAPE01469,46.37931,11.80697,430
SHAPE01469,46.37928,11.80549,431
SHAPE01469,46.379105,11.803712,432
SHAPE01469,46.379097,11.803392,433
SHAPE01469,46.379112,11.803058,434
SHAPE01469,46.379158,11.802443,435
SHAPE01469,46.37917,11.802195,436
SHAPE01469,46.379173,11.802044,437
SHAPE01469,46.379173,11.802044,438
SHAPE01469,46.379173,11.801959,439
SHAPE01469,46.37916,11.80181,440
SHAPE01469,46.37913,11.80162,441
SHAPE01469,46.37843,11.798815,442
SHAPE01469,46.37837,11.798505,443
SHAPE01469,46.378345,11.798237,444
SHAPE01469,46.37834,11.798059,445
SHAPE01469,46.37835,11.797897,446
SHAPE01469,46.37846,11.79686,447
SHAPE01469,46.37847,11.79663,448
SHAPE01469,46.378452,11.795792,449
SHAPE01469,46.378433,11.795188,450
SHAPE01469,46.378433,11.794961,451
SHAPE01469,46.37843,11.794741,452
SHAPE01469,46.37841,11.794536,453
SHAPE01469,46.37835,11.794131,454
SHAPE01469,46.37831,11.793899,455
SHAPE01469,46.378296,11.793792,456
SHAPE01469,46.378265,11.793427,457
SHAPE01469,46.378265,11.793363,458
SHAPE01469,46.378265,11.793363,459
SHAPE01469,46.37826,11.79323,460
SHAPE01469,46.378277,11.792946,461
SHAPE01469,46.378357,11.791719,462
SHAPE01469,46.37836,11.791384,463
SHAPE01469,46.378338,11.790919,464
SHAPE01469,46.37832,11.790699,465
SHAPE01469,46.378246,11.790204,466
SHAPE01469,46.37824,11.790145,467
SHAPE01469,46.378162,11.789621,468
SHAPE01469,46.378162,11.789621,469
SHAPE01469,46.37804,11.788796,470
SHAPE01469,46.378036,11.788591,471
SHAPE01469,46.37806,11.788368,472
SHAPE01469,46.37809,11.788187,473
SHAPE01469,46.378136,11.787965,474
SHAPE01469,46.378323,11.787191,475
SHAPE01469,46.378468,11.78684,476
SHAPE01469,46.37888,11.785984,477
SHAPE01469,46.378914,11.785798,478
SHAPE01469,46.37892,11.785572,479
SHAPE01469,46.37886,11.785003,480
SHAPE01469,46.378815,11.784602,481
SHAPE01469,46.378788,11.78438,482
SHAPE01469,46.378788,11.78438,483
SHAPE01469,46.378586,11.782638,484
SHAPE01469,46.37846,11.781471,485
SHAPE01469,46.37841,11.781116,486
SHAPE01469,46.37835,11.780871,487
SHAPE01469,46.378246,11.78056,488
SHAPE01469,46.377937,11.779579,489
SHAPE01469,46.37787,11.779363,490
SHAPE01469,46.377815,11.779105,491
SHAPE01469,46.377766,11.778857,492
SHAPE01469,46.37774,11.778622,493
SHAPE01469,46.377728,11.778432,494
SHAPE01469,46.377716,11.778175,495
SHAPE01469,46.37773,11.777774,496
SHAPE01469,46.37776,11.777063,497
SHAPE01469,46.378082,11.771461,498
SHAPE01469,46.37809,11.770041,499
SHAPE01469,46.378063,11.768847,500
SHAPE01469,46.378033,11.767463,501
SHAPE01469,46.378086,11.766581,502
SHAPE01469,46.37807,11.766107,503
SHAPE01469,46.37803,11.765684,504
SHAPE01469,46.37752,11.762572,505
SHAPE01469,46.37737,11.76193,506
SHAPE01469,46.377068,11.760888,507
SHAPE01469,46.377018,11.760687,508
SHAPE01469,46.37698,11.760458,509
SHAPE01469,46.376743,11.758581,510
SHAPE01469,46.376625,11.758245,511
SHAPE01469,46.376465,11.757975,512
SHAPE01469,46.375965,11.757443,513
SHAPE01469,46.37576,11.756971,514
SHAPE01469,46.375313,11.755407,515
SHAPE01469,46.37507,11.753967,516
SHAPE01469,46.375027,11.753735,517
SHAPE01469,46.374756,11.751986,518
SHAPE01469,46.374752,11.751965,519
SHAPE01469,46.374752,11.751965,520
SHAPE01469,46.37473,11.751826,521
SHAPE01469,46.374588,11.750742,522
SHAPE01469,46.374557,11.750518,523
SHAPE01469,46.37432,11.748942,524
SHAPE01469,46.374306,11.747327,525
SHAPE01469,46.374287,11.746955,526
SHAPE01469,46.37424,11.746671,527
SHAPE01469,46.37416,11.746332,528
SHAPE01469,46.374058,11.746011,529
SHAPE01469,46.373077,11.743526,530
SHAPE01469,46.37291,11.742965,531
SHAPE01469,46.372845,11.742647,532
SHAPE01469,46.372776,11.742322,533
SHAPE01469,46.372696,11.741733,534
SHAPE01469,46.372543,11.740602,535
SHAPE01469,46.372353,11.73995,536
SHAPE01469,46.372116,11.739535,537
SHAPE01469,46.370995,11.737938,538
SHAPE01469,46.370586,11.737064,539
SHAPE01469,46.3704,11.736515,540
SHAPE01469,46.370296,11.736181,541
SHAPE01469,46.369625,11.733356,542
SHAPE01469,46.369476,11.731591,543
SHAPE01469,46.369423,11.729836,544
SHAPE01469,46.369385,11.72958,545
SHAPE01469,46.369343,11.729417,546
SHAPE01469,46.36929,11.729259,547
SHAPE01469,46.36921,11.729082,548
SHAPE01469,46.369106,11.728898,549
SHAPE01469,46.3689,11.728628,550
SHAPE01469,46.368736,11.728443,551
SHAPE01469,46.368736,11.728443,552
SHAPE01469,46.36852,11.728192,553
SHAPE01469,46.368214,11.727839,554
SHAPE01469,46.367947,11.727469,555
SHAPE01469,46.36765,11.726963,556
SHAPE01469,46.36752,11.726665,557
SHAPE01469,46.36706,11.72504,558
SHAPE01469,46.367,11.724492,559
SHAPE01469,46.36701,11.724145,560
SHAPE01469,46.367058,11.723732,561
SHAPE01469,46.367023,11.723447,562
SHAPE01469,46.366707,11.722327,563
SHAPE01469,46.36663,11.7219,564
SHAPE01469,46.366615,11.720687,565
SHAPE01469,46.36664,11.720495,566
SHAPE01469,46.366695,11.720313,567
SHAPE01469,46.366787,11.72009,568
SHAPE01469,46.366863,11.719927,569
SHAPE01469,46.366917,11.719696,570
SHAPE01469,46.36692,11.719484,571
SHAPE01469,46.36678,11.718486,572
SHAPE01469,46.36662,11.717975,573
SHAPE01469,46.3666,11.717819,574
SHAPE01469,46.3666,11.716646,575
SHAPE01469,46.366543,11.716177,576
SHAPE01469,46.366535,11.714449,577
SHAPE01469,46.36663,11.713816,578
SHAPE01469,46.36663,11.713576,579
SHAPE01469,46.366554,11.712402,580
SHAPE01469,46.366497,11.712159,581
SHAPE01469,46.36633,11.711787,582
SHAPE01469,46.366013,11.711244,583
SHAPE01469,46.365887,11.710939,584
SHAPE01469,46.365562,11.709613,585
SHAPE01469,46.365517,11.709396,586
SHAPE01469,46.365498,11.708956,587
SHAPE01469,46.36552,11.708622,588
SHAPE01469,46.3657,11.707627,589
SHAPE01469,46.365997,11.706862,590
SHAPE01469,46.366074,11.706519,591
SHAPE01469,46.366043,11.705922,592
SHAPE01469,46.366158,11.705106,593
SHAPE01469,46.366238,11.704322,594
SHAPE01469,46.366253,11.704068,595
SHAPE01469,46.36637,11.702888,596
SHAPE01469,46.3663,11.702278,597
SHAPE01469,46.366177,11.701566,598
SHAPE01469,46.366146,11.701162,599
SHAPE01469,46.36617,11.700742,600
SHAPE01469,46.366383,11.700081,601
SHAPE01469,46.366447,11.699756,602
SHAPE01469,46.366425,11.699259,603
SHAPE01469,46.366135,11.697608,604
SHAPE01469,46.366035,11.696252,605
SHAPE01469,46.36602,11.695268,606
SHAPE01469,46.36598,11.695115,607
SHAPE01469,46.36593,11.695018,608
SHAPE01469,46.365856,11.694949,609
SHAPE01469,46.365612,11.694901,610
SHAPE01469,46.365475,11.694843,611
SHAPE01469,46.365425,11.694732,612
SHAPE01469,46.36539,11.694579,613
SHAPE01469,46.36543,11.694187,614
SHAPE01469,46.365414,11.693772,615
SHAPE01469,46.365513,11.692904,616
SHAPE01469,46.365547,11.692084,617
SHAPE01469,46.36563,11.69175,618
SHAPE01469,46.365707,11.691526,619
SHAPE01469,46.36599,11.69127,620
SHAPE01469,46.36644,11.690942,621
SHAPE01469,46.36678,11.690652,622
SHAPE01469,46.36685,11.690517,623
SHAPE01469,46.366913,11.690345,624
SHAPE01469,46.36696,11.690021,625
SHAPE01469,46.366966,11.689031,626
SHAPE01469,46.36699,11.687966,627
SHAPE01469,46.36704,11.687613,628
SHAPE01469,46.367054,11.687572,629
SHAPE01469,46.36717,11.687265,630
SHAPE01469,46.36725,11.687093,631
SHAPE01469,46.36767,11.68635,632
SHAPE01469,46.367844,11.686074,633
SHAPE01469,46.367844,11.686074,634
SHAPE01469,46.367863,11.686044,635
SHAPE01469,46.367973,11.685871,636
SHAPE01469,46.36843,11.68515,637
SHAPE01469,46.368538,11.68499,638
SHAPE01469,46.368668,11.684605,639
SHAPE01469,46.368664,11.683988,640
SHAPE01469,46.368717,11.683323,641
SHAPE01469,46.36926,11.68168,642
SHAPE01469,46.36967,11.680349,643
SHAPE01469,46.37023,11.679359,644
SHAPE01469,46.37138,11.678203,645
SHAPE01469,46.371628,11.677934,646
SHAPE01469,46.37174,11.677654,647
SHAPE01469,46.37185,11.67723,648
SHAPE01469,46.372215,11.6764,649
SHAPE01469,46.372368,11.675887,650
SHAPE01469,46.37243,11.675576,651
SHAPE01469,46.37245,11.675444,652
SHAPE01469,46.372845,11.673473,653
SHAPE01469,46.37302,11.672828,654
SHAPE01469,46.37304,11.672161,655
SHAPE01469,46.373146,11.671389,656
SHAPE01469,46.373398,11.670801,657
SHAPE01469,46.37357,11.670104,658
SHAPE01469,46.373726,11.669401,659
SHAPE01469,46.373753,11.669284,660
SHAPE01469,46.373882,11.668714,661
SHAPE01469,46.373894,11.668498,662
SHAPE01469,46.373886,11.668361,663
SHAPE01469,46.37386,11.668206,664
SHAPE01469,46.373795,11.667923,665
SHAPE01469,46.373753,11.667685,666
SHAPE01469,46.37374,11.667428,667
SHAPE01469,46.373764,11.667192,668
SHAPE01469,46.3738,11.66673,669
SHAPE01469,46.37379,11.665706,670
SHAPE01469,46.373787,11.665561,671
SHAPE01469,46.373768,11.665387,672
SHAPE01469,46.373596,11.66497,673
SHAPE01469,46.373573,11.664865,674
SHAPE01469,46.373577,11.664788,675
SHAPE01469,46.3736,11.664739,676
SHAPE01469,46.37366,11.664709,677
SHAPE01469,46.373756,11.664763,678
SHAPE01469,46.373993,11.665014,679
SHAPE01469,46.373993,11.665014,680
SHAPE01469,46.374,11.665024,681
SHAPE01469,46.3742,11.665223,682
SHAPE01469,46.37428,11.66525,683
SHAPE01469,46.374355,11.665235,684
SHAPE01469,46.374413,11.665225,685
SHAPE01469,46.374504,11.665257,686
SHAPE01469,46.374557,11.665318,687
SHAPE01469,46.3746,11.665372,688
SHAPE01469,46.37458,11.665268,689
SHAPE01469,46.374542,11.665157,690
SHAPE01469,46.37446,11.665014,691
SHAPE01469,46.374348,11.664875,692
SHAPE01469,46.374153,11.664488,693
SHAPE01469,46.37409,11.664274,694
SHAPE01469,46.37403,11.663953,695
SHAPE01469,46.373825,11.662917,696
SHAPE01469,46.37354,11.661906,697
SHAPE01469,46.37351,11.661829,698
SHAPE01469,46.373493,11.661794,699
SHAPE01469,46.373573,11.66174,700
SHAPE01469,46.37365,11.661757,701
SHAPE01469,46.37373,11.66194,702
SHAPE01469,46.373787,11.66203,703
SHAPE01469,46.373817,11.662049,704
SHAPE01469,46.373882,11.662055,705
SHAPE01469,46.373955,11.661999,706
SHAPE01469,46.37404,11.661922,707
SHAPE01469,46.374245,11.661725,708
SHAPE01469,46.374363,11.661633,709
SHAPE01469,46.374485,11.661624,710
SHAPE01469,46.374603,11.661602,711
SHAPE01469,46.374752,11.661516,712
SHAPE01469,46.374912,11.661491,713
SHAPE01469,46.375122,11.66121,714
SHAPE01469,46.375313,11.661306,715
SHAPE01469,46.375538,11.661283,716
SHAPE01469,46.375717,11.661214,717
SHAPE01469,46.37576,11.661202,718
SHAPE01469,46.37582,11.661226,719
SHAPE01469,46.375874,11.661287,720
SHAPE01469,46.37604,11.661449,721
SHAPE01469,46.376183,11.661571,722
SHAPE01469,46.37633,11.661879,723
SHAPE01469,46.376328,11.662055,724
SHAPE01469,46.37637,11.662237,725
SHAPE01469,46.376366,11.661999,726
SHAPE01469,46.376392,11.661909,727
SHAPE01469,46.37644,11.661834,728
SHAPE01469,46.376625,11.661982,729
SHAPE01469,46.376785,11.662073,730
SHAPE01469,46.376827,11.662092,731
SHAPE01469,46.377193,11.662285,732
SHAPE01469,46.377365,11.662376,733
SHAPE01469,46.37768,11.662536,734
SHAPE01469,46.37786,11.662654,735
SHAPE01469,46.377968,11.66279,736
SHAPE01469,46.37805,11.662931,737
SHAPE01469,46.378155,11.663249,738
SHAPE01469,46.378212,11.663338,739
SHAPE01469,46.37823,11.663364,740
SHAPE01469,46.378292,11.66343,741
SHAPE01469,46.37845,11.663545,742
SHAPE01469,46.378613,11.66362,743
SHAPE01469,46.37876,11.663647,744
SHAPE01469,46.378838,11.66363,745
SHAPE01469,46.378918,11.663624,746
SHAPE01469,46.378975,11.66363,747
SHAPE01469,46.379047,11.663656,748
SHAPE01469,46.37957,11.664169,749
SHAPE01469,46.379704,11.664335,750
SHAPE01469,46.379833,11.6645,751
SHAPE01469,46.37985,11.664543,752
SHAPE01469,46.379864,11.664535,753
SHAPE01469,46.37988,11.664532,754
SHAPE01469,46.379894,11.664536,755
SHAPE01469,46.379906,11.664548,756
SHAPE01469,46.379917,11.664564,757
SHAPE01469,46.37992,11.664585,758
SHAPE01469,46.379925,11.664607,759
SHAPE01469,46.37992,11.664629,760
SHAPE01469,46.379986,11.66469,761
SHAPE01469,46.380436,11.665209,762
SHAPE01469,46.380474,11.665253,763
SHAPE01469,46.38061,11.665369,764
SHAPE01469,46.380806,11.665519,765
SHAPE01469,46.380894,11.665569,766
SHAPE01469,46.380974,11.665619,767
SHAPE01469,46.38103,11.665648,768
SHAPE01469,46.381363,11.665845,769
SHAPE01469,46.381363,11.665845,770
SHAPE01469,46.38103,11.665648,771
SHAPE01469,46.380974,11.665619,772
SHAPE01469,46.380894,11.665569,773
SHAPE01469,46.380806,11.665519,774
SHAPE01469,46.38061,11.665369,775
SHAPE01469,46.380474,11.665253,776
SHAPE01469,46.380436,11.665209,777
SHAPE01469,46.379986,11.66469,778
SHAPE01469,46.37992,11.664629,779
SHAPE01469,46.379925,11.664607,780
SHAPE01469,46.37992,11.664585,781
SHAPE01469,46.379917,11.664564,782
SHAPE01469,46.379906,11.664548,783
SHAPE01469,46.379894,11.664536,784
SHAPE01469,46.37988,11.664532,785
SHAPE01469,46.379864,11.664535,786
SHAPE01469,46.37985,11.664543,787
SHAPE01469,46.379833,11.6645,788
SHAPE01469,46.379704,11.664335,789
SHAPE01469,46.37957,11.664169,790
SHAPE01469,46.379047,11.663656,791
SHAPE01469,46.378975,11.66363,792
SHAPE01469,46.378918,11.663624,793
SHAPE01469,46.378838,11.66363,794
SHAPE01469,46.37876,11.663647,795
SHAPE01469,46.378613,11.66362,796
SHAPE01469,46.37845,11.663545,797
SHAPE01469,46.378292,11.66343,798
SHAPE01469,46.37823,11.663364,799
SHAPE01469,46.378212,11.663338,800
SHAPE01469,46.378155,11.663249,801
SHAPE01469,46.37805,11.662931,802
SHAPE01469,46.377968,11.66279,803
SHAPE01469,46.37786,11.662654,804
SHAPE01469,46.37768,11.662536,805
SHAPE01469,46.377365,11.662376,806
SHAPE01469,46.377193,11.662285,807
SHAPE01469,46.376827,11.662092,808
SHAPE01469,46.376785,11.662073,809
SHAPE01469,46.376625,11.661982,810
SHAPE01469,46.37644,11.661834,811
SHAPE01469,46.376358,11.661622,812
SHAPE01469,46.37633,11.661495,813
SHAPE01469,46.376297,11.661135,814
SHAPE01469,46.3763,11.660942,815
SHAPE01469,46.37631,11.660838,816
SHAPE01469,46.376335,11.660712,817
SHAPE01469,46.376427,11.660494,818
SHAPE01469,46.376442,11.66047,819
SHAPE01469,46.376614,11.660214,820
SHAPE01469,46.376663,11.660131,821
SHAPE01469,46.376682,11.660055,822
SHAPE01469,46.376682,11.659703,823
SHAPE01469,46.376675,11.659532,824
SHAPE01469,46.37665,11.659348,825
SHAPE01469,46.37662,11.659218,826
SHAPE01469,46.376286,11.658786,827
SHAPE01469,46.376213,11.658695,828
SHAPE01469,46.376133,11.658607,829
SHAPE01469,46.37593,11.658387,830
SHAPE01469,46.375458,11.657864,831
SHAPE01469,46.375435,11.657837,832
SHAPE01469,46.37538,11.657781,833
SHAPE01469,46.375298,11.657687,834
SHAPE01469,46.375126,11.657505,835
SHAPE01469,46.37457,11.656872,836
SHAPE01469,46.37392,11.65616,837
SHAPE01469,46.373184,11.655339,838
SHAPE01469,46.373135,11.655287,839
SHAPE01469,46.37295,11.65509,840
SHAPE01469,46.372913,11.655047,841
SHAPE01469,46.3729,11.655033,842
SHAPE01483,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE01483,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE01483,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE01483,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE01483,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE01483,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE01483,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE01483,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE01483,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE01483,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE01483,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE01483,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE01483,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE01483,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE01483,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE01483,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE01483,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE01483,46.034794,10.870319,18
SHAPE01483,46.034798,10.870266,19
SHAPE01483,46.034794,10.870212,20
SHAPE01483,46.03478,10.870163,21
SHAPE01483,46.03475,10.870122,22
SHAPE01483,46.034718,10.870091,23
SHAPE01483,46.03468,10.870077,24
SHAPE01483,46.034637,10.870082,25
SHAPE01483,46.0346,10.870104,26
SHAPE01483,46.03457,10.870143,27
SHAPE01483,46.034546,10.870193,28
SHAPE01483,46.034534,10.870251,29
SHAPE01483,46.034515,10.870239,30
SHAPE01483,46.034332,10.87015,31
SHAPE01483,46.034306,10.870147,32
SHAPE01483,46.03419,10.870136,33
SHAPE01483,46.033863,10.870105,34
SHAPE01483,46.03379,10.870099,35
SHAPE01483,46.03379,10.870099,36
SHAPE01483,46.03339,10.870069,37
SHAPE01483,46.033154,10.870051,38
SHAPE01483,46.033108,10.870048,39
SHAPE01483,46.03278,10.870025,40
SHAPE01483,46.032677,10.870013,41
SHAPE01483,46.032536,10.869985,42
SHAPE01483,46.03237,10.86993,43
SHAPE01483,46.03226,10.869857,44
SHAPE01483,46.032154,10.869723,45
SHAPE01483,46.032047,10.869543,46
SHAPE01483,46.031765,10.86901,47
SHAPE01483,46.031673,10.868907,48
SHAPE01483,46.031742,10.868783,49
SHAPE01483,46.031796,10.868754,50
SHAPE01483,46.03185,10.868749,51
SHAPE01483,46.031925,10.868781,52
SHAPE01483,46.032852,10.869205,53
SHAPE01483,46.03309,10.869275,54
SHAPE01483,46.03324,10.869277,55
SHAPE01483,46.033524,10.869261,56
SHAPE01483,46.03413,10.869216,57
SHAPE01483,46.03468,10.868926,58
SHAPE01483,46.03483,10.868796,59
SHAPE01483,46.034897,10.868689,60
SHAPE01483,46.034943,10.868555,61
SHAPE01483,46.035057,10.868118,62
SHAPE01483,46.035057,10.868118,63
SHAPE01483,46.03508,10.868038,64
SHAPE01483,46.035152,10.867778,65
SHAPE01483,46.035168,10.867732,66
SHAPE01483,46.035275,10.867439,67
SHAPE01483,46.035347,10.867286,68
SHAPE01483,46.035408,10.867133,69
SHAPE01483,46.035423,10.867052,70
SHAPE01483,46.035427,10.866986,71
SHAPE01483,46.0354,10.866917,72
SHAPE01483,46.035343,10.866864,73
SHAPE01483,46.03531,10.866868,74
SHAPE01483,46.03529,10.866871,75
SHAPE01483,46.03524,10.866894,76
SHAPE01483,46.0352,10.866946,77
SHAPE01483,46.03516,10.867051,78
SHAPE01483,46.03513,10.867148,79
SHAPE01483,46.03507,10.86733,80
SHAPE01483,46.034954,10.867537,81
SHAPE01483,46.03473,10.867826,82
SHAPE01483,46.034554,10.86805,83
SHAPE01483,46.03447,10.868191,84
SHAPE01483,46.034378,10.86832,85
SHAPE01483,46.034336,10.868384,86
SHAPE01483,46.03429,10.868412,87
SHAPE01483,46.03426,10.868415,88
SHAPE01483,46.0342,10.868402,89
SHAPE01483,46.034184,10.868356,90
SHAPE01483,46.034172,10.868302,91
SHAPE01483,46.034176,10.868238,92
SHAPE01483,46.034184,10.86818,93
SHAPE01483,46.03432,10.868032,94
SHAPE01483,46.03446,10.867863,95
SHAPE01483,46.03455,10.86773,96
SHAPE01483,46.034595,10.867647,97
SHAPE01483,46.034615,10.867578,98
SHAPE01483,46.034622,10.867519,99
SHAPE01483,46.03461,10.867427,100
SHAPE01483,46.034584,10.86733,101
SHAPE01483,46.034492,10.867218,102
SHAPE01483,46.034355,10.867087,103
SHAPE01483,46.03421,10.866923,104
SHAPE01483,46.034126,10.866805,105
SHAPE01483,46.034054,10.866672,106
SHAPE01483,46.034,10.866545,107
SHAPE01483,46.03389,10.866265,108
SHAPE01483,46.03372,10.86587,109
SHAPE01483,46.033676,10.865763,110
SHAPE01483,46.03361,10.865518,111
SHAPE01483,46.033607,10.865474,112
SHAPE01483,46.03356,10.865435,113
SHAPE01483,46.03349,10.865428,114
SHAPE01483,46.03341,10.865435,115
SHAPE01483,46.033356,10.865417,116
SHAPE01483,46.03334,10.865359,117
SHAPE01483,46.03329,10.865157,118
SHAPE01483,46.03319,10.864776,119
SHAPE01483,46.0331,10.864473,120
SHAPE01483,46.033,10.864161,121
SHAPE01483,46.032944,10.863972,122
SHAPE01483,46.032894,10.863772,123
SHAPE01483,46.032894,10.863772,124
SHAPE01483,46.032825,10.863492,125
SHAPE01483,46.032764,10.863235,126
SHAPE01483,46.032753,10.863029,127
SHAPE01483,46.03281,10.862888,128
SHAPE01483,46.032894,10.862794,129
SHAPE01483,46.033012,10.862744,130
SHAPE01483,46.03294,10.862608,131
SHAPE01483,46.032894,10.862515,132
SHAPE01483,46.032776,10.862224,133
SHAPE01483,46.032734,10.862006,134
SHAPE01483,46.032707,10.861809,135
SHAPE01483,46.03269,10.861634,136
SHAPE01483,46.032677,10.861242,137
SHAPE01483,46.032665,10.860801,138
SHAPE01483,46.032635,10.859783,139
SHAPE01483,46.032608,10.858775,140
SHAPE01483,46.032597,10.858049,141
SHAPE01483,46.032593,10.857729,142
SHAPE01483,46.03259,10.857184,143
SHAPE01483,46.032543,10.856913,144
SHAPE01483,46.0325,10.856749,145
SHAPE01483,46.03199,10.855456,146
SHAPE01483,46.031883,10.855092,147
SHAPE01483,46.031796,10.854718,148
SHAPE01483,46.031605,10.85385,149
SHAPE01483,46.031586,10.853645,150
SHAPE01483,46.031578,10.85358,151
SHAPE01483,46.031578,10.853315,152
SHAPE01483,46.03157,10.853194,153
SHAPE01483,46.031563,10.853004,154
SHAPE01483,46.031494,10.852677,155
SHAPE01483,46.031227,10.852093,156
SHAPE01483,46.031055,10.851715,157
SHAPE01483,46.030945,10.851468,158
SHAPE01483,46.030945,10.851468,159
SHAPE01483,46.03086,10.851278,160
SHAPE01483,46.03069,10.85087,161
SHAPE01483,46.030598,10.850552,162
SHAPE01483,46.030563,10.850268,163
SHAPE01483,46.03056,10.85006,164
SHAPE01483,46.03058,10.849833,165
SHAPE01483,46.030632,10.849575,166
SHAPE01483,46.03067,10.849436,167
SHAPE01483,46.030693,10.84936,168
SHAPE01483,46.030704,10.849331,169
SHAPE01483,46.03086,10.84885,170
SHAPE01483,46.031193,10.847793,171
SHAPE01483,46.031322,10.847397,172
SHAPE01483,46.031467,10.846961,173
SHAPE01483,46.031467,10.846961,174
SHAPE01483,46.031475,10.846942,175
SHAPE01483,46.03163,10.846469,176
SHAPE01483,46.031864,10.845761,177
SHAPE01483,46.031906,10.845529,178
SHAPE01483,46.0319,10.845291,179
SHAPE01483,46.03185,10.845009,180
SHAPE01483,46.031776,10.844822,181
SHAPE01483,46.031696,10.844699,182
SHAPE01483,46.03155,10.844549,183
SHAPE01483,46.0314,10.844419,184
SHAPE01483,46.031044,10.844082,185
SHAPE01483,46.03029,10.843374,186
SHAPE01483,46.030277,10.843355,187
SHAPE01483,46.029793,10.84263,188
SHAPE01483,46.029594,10.842335,189
SHAPE01483,46.029427,10.842082,190
SHAPE01483,46.02936,10.841977,191
SHAPE01483,46.02933,10.841933,192
SHAPE01483,46.02933,10.841933,193
SHAPE01483,46.02927,10.841843,194
SHAPE01483,46.029198,10.841755,195
SHAPE01483,46.029034,10.841562,196
SHAPE01483,46.02877,10.84133,197
SHAPE01483,46.028606,10.841259,198
SHAPE01483,46.028496,10.841213,199
SHAPE01483,46.0284,10.841172,200
SHAPE01483,46.028008,10.841003,201
SHAPE01483,46.02773,10.840884,202
SHAPE01483,46.02553,10.839946,203
SHAPE01483,46.025417,10.83989,204
SHAPE01483,46.02531,10.839828,205
SHAPE01483,46.025238,10.839774,206
SHAPE01483,46.02522,10.83976,207
SHAPE01483,46.02484,10.83936,208
SHAPE01483,46.02464,10.839158,209
SHAPE01483,46.024593,10.839086,210
SHAPE01483,46.024548,10.83902,211
SHAPE01483,46.024517,10.838974,212
SHAPE01483,46.0245,10.838952,213
SHAPE01483,46.024483,10.838838,214
SHAPE01483,46.024483,10.838759,215
SHAPE01483,46.024483,10.838759,216
SHAPE01483,46.024483,10.838721,217
SHAPE01483,46.02451,10.838581,218
SHAPE01483,46.024582,10.838455,219
SHAPE01483,46.0249,10.838135,220
SHAPE01483,46.025112,10.837798,221
SHAPE01483,46.02516,10.837718,222
SHAPE01483,46.025204,10.837475,223
SHAPE01483,46.025196,10.837422,224
SHAPE01483,46.025185,10.837328,225
SHAPE01483,46.025143,10.837183,226
SHAPE01483,46.025047,10.837028,227
SHAPE01483,46.025,10.836975,228
SHAPE01483,46.024666,10.836671,229
SHAPE01483,46.024597,10.836609,230
SHAPE01483,46.024506,10.836509,231
SHAPE01483,46.02442,10.836404,232
SHAPE01483,46.024258,10.836189,233
SHAPE01483,46.024162,10.836036,234
SHAPE01483,46.024082,10.835861,235
SHAPE01483,46.024036,10.835684,236
SHAPE01483,46.024002,10.835507,237
SHAPE01483,46.02399,10.835309,238
SHAPE01483,46.023994,10.835119,239
SHAPE01483,46.024006,10.835023,240
SHAPE01483,46.02402,10.834911,241
SHAPE01483,46.024067,10.834728,242
SHAPE01483,46.024162,10.834447,243
SHAPE01483,46.02427,10.834176,244
SHAPE01483,46.02431,10.834032,245
SHAPE01483,46.024338,10.833861,246
SHAPE01483,46.024384,10.833208,247
SHAPE01483,46.02438,10.833034,248
SHAPE01483,46.02436,10.8329,249
SHAPE01483,46.02433,10.832764,250
SHAPE01483,46.024258,10.832585,251
SHAPE01483,46.024197,10.832486,252
SHAPE01483,46.024174,10.832447,253
SHAPE01483,46.024002,10.832259,254
SHAPE01483,46.023968,10.832231,255
SHAPE01483,46.0239,10.832172,256
SHAPE01483,46.023796,10.832077,257
SHAPE01483,46.023796,10.832077,258
SHAPE01483,46.023617,10.831916,259
SHAPE01483,46.02354,10.831851,260
SHAPE01483,46.023464,10.831788,261
SHAPE01483,46.023396,10.831709,262
SHAPE01483,46.02336,10.831671,263
SHAPE01483,46.02329,10.83153,264
SHAPE01483,46.02325,10.8314,265
SHAPE01483,46.02323,10.831337,266
SHAPE01483,46.023087,10.830832,267
SHAPE01483,46.022938,10.830333,268
SHAPE01483,46.022724,10.82959,269
SHAPE01483,46.022697,10.829402,270
SHAPE01483,46.0227,10.829226,271
SHAPE01483,46.022747,10.829042,272
SHAPE01483,46.022873,10.828747,273
SHAPE01483,46.022987,10.828456,274
SHAPE01483,46.02304,10.828282,275
SHAPE01483,46.02309,10.828028,276
SHAPE01483,46.02312,10.827796,277
SHAPE01483,46.023163,10.827627,278
SHAPE01483,46.023228,10.827438,279
SHAPE01483,46.023346,10.827178,280
SHAPE01483,46.02344,10.826975,281
SHAPE01483,46.023457,10.826866,282
SHAPE01483,46.023426,10.826773,283
SHAPE01483,46.023365,10.826738,284
SHAPE01483,46.0233,10.826766,285
SHAPE01483,46.02318,10.826916,286
SHAPE01483,46.023087,10.826988,287
SHAPE01483,46.02296,10.827049,288
SHAPE01483,46.022823,10.827046,289
SHAPE01483,46.02262,10.826963,290
SHAPE01483,46.02179,10.826566,291
SHAPE01483,46.021473,10.826427,292
SHAPE01483,46.02112,10.826336,293
SHAPE01483,46.0209,10.826303,294
SHAPE01483,46.0209,10.826303,295
SHAPE01483,46.0205,10.826241,296
SHAPE01483,46.02014,10.826202,297
SHAPE01483,46.01979,10.826162,298
SHAPE01483,46.019684,10.826124,299
SHAPE01483,46.019585,10.826047,300
SHAPE01483,46.019512,10.825958,301
SHAPE01483,46.01945,10.825854,302
SHAPE01483,46.019413,10.825679,303
SHAPE01483,46.019405,10.825479,304
SHAPE01483,46.019432,10.825211,305
SHAPE01483,46.01946,10.824977,306
SHAPE01483,46.01947,10.824762,307
SHAPE01483,46.019455,10.824608,308
SHAPE01483,46.01939,10.824264,309
SHAPE01483,46.01925,10.823819,310
SHAPE01483,46.01925,10.823819,311
SHAPE01483,46.019096,10.823307,312
SHAPE01483,46.018955,10.822902,313
SHAPE01483,46.018864,10.822657,314
SHAPE01483,46.018803,10.822522,315
SHAPE01483,46.018734,10.822416,316
SHAPE01483,46.01858,10.822276,317
SHAPE01483,46.0185,10.822204,318
SHAPE01483,46.01829,10.822123,319
SHAPE01483,46.018135,10.822101,320
SHAPE01483,46.01802,10.822092,321
SHAPE01483,46.01783,10.821897,322
SHAPE01483,46.017742,10.821825,323
SHAPE01483,46.01762,10.821718,324
SHAPE01483,46.01751,10.821639,325
SHAPE01483,46.017418,10.821561,326
SHAPE01483,46.017414,10.821555,327
SHAPE01483,46.017315,10.821447,328
SHAPE01483,46.017246,10.821372,329
SHAPE01483,46.017216,10.821315,330
SHAPE01483,46.01712,10.821104,331
SHAPE01483,46.017105,10.821061,332
SHAPE01483,46.017033,10.820823,333
SHAPE01483,46.017025,10.820786,334
SHAPE01483,46.017014,10.820711,335
SHAPE01483,46.01696,10.820367,336
SHAPE01483,46.016964,10.82005,337
SHAPE01483,46.016964,10.819915,338
SHAPE01483,46.017006,10.819868,339
SHAPE01483,46.01704,10.819823,340
SHAPE01483,46.01704,10.819823,341
SHAPE01483,46.017063,10.819798,342
SHAPE01483,46.01714,10.819759,343
SHAPE01483,46.01717,10.819745,344
SHAPE01483,46.017235,10.819749,345
SHAPE01483,46.017376,10.819757,346
SHAPE01483,46.01741,10.819759,347
SHAPE01483,46.01767,10.819869,348
SHAPE01483,46.018177,10.820082,349
SHAPE01483,46.018192,10.820086,350
SHAPE01483,46.018223,10.8201,351
SHAPE01483,46.01848,10.820174,352
SHAPE01483,46.018562,10.820164,353
SHAPE01483,46.018642,10.820098,354
SHAPE01483,46.018734,10.819917,355
SHAPE01483,46.018986,10.819041,356
SHAPE01483,46.01897,10.818937,357
SHAPE01483,46.018887,10.818808,358
SHAPE01483,46.01874,10.818665,359
SHAPE01483,46.01871,10.818633,360
SHAPE01483,46.018654,10.81858,361
SHAPE01483,46.018642,10.818611,362
SHAPE01483,46.018642,10.818611,363
SHAPE01483,46.018654,10.81858,364
SHAPE01483,46.01821,10.818115,365
SHAPE01483,46.01796,10.817937,366
SHAPE01483,46.017925,10.817913,367
SHAPE01483,46.01766,10.817775,368
SHAPE01483,46.017532,10.817708,369
SHAPE01483,46.017178,10.8174,370
SHAPE01483,46.0166,10.816528,371
SHAPE01483,46.016315,10.816241,372
SHAPE01483,46.01617,10.816106,373
SHAPE01483,46.016,10.815945,374
SHAPE01483,46.016,10.815945,375
SHAPE01483,46.01594,10.815892,376
SHAPE01483,46.01556,10.815508,377
SHAPE01483,46.01541,10.815366,378
SHAPE01483,46.015007,10.814987,379
SHAPE01483,46.01479,10.814885,380
SHAPE01483,46.014614,10.814743,381
SHAPE01483,46.01457,10.814674,382
SHAPE01483,46.01454,10.814631,383
SHAPE01483,46.01448,10.814536,384
SHAPE01483,46.01437,10.814187,385
SHAPE01483,46.014263,10.813957,386
SHAPE01483,46.013954,10.813475,387
SHAPE01483,46.013943,10.813457,388
SHAPE01483,46.013897,10.813376,389
SHAPE01483,46.01373,10.813091,390
SHAPE01483,46.013683,10.812921,391
SHAPE01483,46.013668,10.812783,392
SHAPE01483,46.013683,10.812625,393
SHAPE01483,46.013817,10.812342,394
SHAPE01483,46.01394,10.812158,395
SHAPE01483,46.014103,10.811902,396
SHAPE01483,46.014126,10.811809,397
SHAPE01483,46.01414,10.811697,398
SHAPE01483,46.014156,10.811596,399
SHAPE01483,46.014153,10.811477,400
SHAPE01483,46.014137,10.811113,401
SHAPE01483,46.01415,10.811057,402
SHAPE01483,46.014187,10.811009,403
SHAPE01483,46.01423,10.810977,404
SHAPE01483,46.014263,10.81096,405
SHAPE01483,46.01438,10.810903,406
SHAPE01483,46.014668,10.810862,407
SHAPE01483,46.01483,10.810983,408
SHAPE01483,46.01487,10.811029,409
SHAPE01483,46.01487,10.811029,410
SHAPE01483,46.01483,10.810983,411
SHAPE01483,46.01492,10.811017,412
SHAPE01483,46.015003,10.811049,413
SHAPE01483,46.015224,10.811123,414
SHAPE01483,46.01537,10.811172,415
SHAPE01483,46.01568,10.811274,416
SHAPE01483,46.01605,10.811406,417
SHAPE01483,46.01636,10.811518,418
SHAPE01483,46.01658,10.811542,419
SHAPE01483,46.01666,10.811523,420
SHAPE01483,46.016705,10.811513,421
SHAPE01483,46.016907,10.811414,422
SHAPE01483,46.017017,10.811338,423
SHAPE01483,46.017086,10.811291,424
SHAPE01483,46.01712,10.811274,425
SHAPE01483,46.017273,10.811197,426
SHAPE01483,46.017277,10.811197,427
SHAPE01483,46.017437,10.811199,428
SHAPE01483,46.017586,10.811279,429
SHAPE01483,46.0178,10.811462,430
SHAPE01483,46.018047,10.811753,431
SHAPE01483,46.018173,10.811849,432
SHAPE01483,46.018173,10.811849,433
SHAPE01483,46.018204,10.811872,434
SHAPE01483,46.018246,10.81191,435
SHAPE01483,46.018364,10.812016,436
SHAPE01483,46.018394,10.81204,437
SHAPE01483,46.018677,10.812225,438
SHAPE01483,46.019066,10.812343,439
SHAPE01483,46.0191,10.812353,440
SHAPE01483,46.019165,10.812372,441
SHAPE01483,46.019413,10.81248,442
SHAPE01483,46.01956,10.81259,443
SHAPE01483,46.019596,10.812646,444
SHAPE01483,46.019657,10.812745,445
SHAPE01483,46.02039,10.813968,446
SHAPE01483,46.020573,10.814139,447
SHAPE01483,46.02113,10.814658,448
SHAPE01483,46.021206,10.814729,449
SHAPE01483,46.0215,10.815105,450
SHAPE01483,46.021706,10.815461,451
SHAPE01483,46.02195,10.816025,452
SHAPE01483,46.022205,10.816922,453
SHAPE01483,46.022247,10.817309,454
SHAPE01483,46.022293,10.817706,455
SHAPE01483,46.022327,10.817991,456
SHAPE01483,46.022354,10.818233,457
SHAPE01483,46.02239,10.818501,458
SHAPE01483,46.022472,10.819254,459
SHAPE01483,46.02249,10.819416,460
SHAPE01483,46.022522,10.819659,461
SHAPE01483,46.022545,10.819739,462
SHAPE01483,46.022568,10.819802,463
SHAPE01483,46.022568,10.819802,464
SHAPE01483,46.02267,10.820067,465
SHAPE01483,46.02285,10.820141,466
SHAPE01483,46.02327,10.820395,467
SHAPE01483,46.02395,10.820661,468
SHAPE01483,46.024105,10.820653,469
SHAPE01483,46.02437,10.820613,470
SHAPE01483,46.024654,10.820549,471
SHAPE01483,46.02482,10.820439,472
SHAPE01483,46.02496,10.820272,473
SHAPE01483,46.02503,10.820142,474
SHAPE01483,46.025364,10.820067,475
SHAPE01483,46.025578,10.820019,476
SHAPE01483,46.025887,10.81995,477
SHAPE01483,46.026165,10.820003,478
SHAPE01483,46.026253,10.82005,479
SHAPE01483,46.026337,10.820096,480
SHAPE01483,46.02636,10.820117,481
SHAPE01483,46.02637,10.820133,482
SHAPE01483,46.026627,10.820401,483
SHAPE01483,46.026863,10.820752,484
SHAPE01483,46.026863,10.820752,485
SHAPE01483,46.026886,10.820784,486
SHAPE01483,46.026978,10.821012,487
SHAPE01483,46.02709,10.821412,488
SHAPE01483,46.02714,10.821544,489
SHAPE01483,46.02718,10.821589,490
SHAPE01483,46.027218,10.821636,491
SHAPE01483,46.027294,10.821686,492
SHAPE01483,46.0274,10.821696,493
SHAPE01483,46.02769,10.821662,494
SHAPE01483,46.027996,10.821647,495
SHAPE01483,46.028282,10.821632,496
SHAPE01483,46.028343,10.821645,497
SHAPE01483,46.028408,10.821687,498
SHAPE01483,46.028492,10.821784,499
SHAPE01483,46.02856,10.821967,500
SHAPE01483,46.028564,10.821989,501
SHAPE01483,46.028595,10.822271,502
SHAPE01483,46.02862,10.822563,503
SHAPE01483,46.028637,10.822754,504
SHAPE01483,46.028645,10.822872,505
SHAPE01483,46.02866,10.823021,506
SHAPE01483,46.02867,10.823582,507
SHAPE01483,46.028675,10.823712,508
SHAPE01483,46.028675,10.823712,509
SHAPE01483,46.028687,10.824281,510
SHAPE01483,46.0287,10.824982,511
SHAPE01483,46.0287,10.825119,512
SHAPE01483,46.028732,10.825546,513
SHAPE01483,46.02873,10.825703,514
SHAPE01483,46.02868,10.825905,515
SHAPE01483,46.02862,10.826066,516
SHAPE01483,46.028572,10.826191,517
SHAPE01483,46.02855,10.826285,518
SHAPE01483,46.02855,10.826379,519
SHAPE01483,46.02856,10.826454,520
SHAPE01483,46.028584,10.826539,521
SHAPE01483,46.028625,10.826589,522
SHAPE01483,46.02867,10.826625,523
SHAPE01483,46.028732,10.826656,524
SHAPE01486,45.917248,11.166756,1
SHAPE01486,45.91724,11.16678,2
SHAPE01486,45.91719,11.166965,3
SHAPE01486,45.917072,11.167401,4
SHAPE01486,45.91704,11.167508,5
SHAPE01486,45.916958,11.167814,6
SHAPE01486,45.91692,11.167991,7
SHAPE01486,45.916897,11.168281,8
SHAPE01486,45.916916,11.168365,9
SHAPE01486,45.91688,11.168534,10
SHAPE01486,45.916817,11.168818,11
SHAPE01486,45.91678,11.169103,12
SHAPE01486,45.916782,11.16917,13
SHAPE01486,45.916725,11.169552,14
SHAPE01486,45.91671,11.169648,15
SHAPE01486,45.916676,11.169819,16
SHAPE01486,45.916683,11.169857,17
SHAPE01486,45.916607,11.170156,18
SHAPE01486,45.916435,11.170671,19
SHAPE01486,45.91623,11.171019,20
SHAPE01486,45.916077,11.171309,21
SHAPE01486,45.91592,11.171583,22
SHAPE01486,45.915848,11.171791,23
SHAPE01486,45.91571,11.171937,24
SHAPE01486,45.91563,11.172061,25
SHAPE01486,45.915558,11.172263,26
SHAPE01486,45.91545,11.172178,27
SHAPE01486,45.915398,11.172099,28
SHAPE01486,45.915348,11.172059,29
SHAPE01486,45.9151,11.171683,30
SHAPE01486,45.914738,11.171201,31
SHAPE01486,45.914524,11.170999,32
SHAPE01486,45.9142,11.170856,33
SHAPE01486,45.913986,11.170755,34
SHAPE01486,45.91377,11.170608,35
SHAPE01486,45.913773,11.170593,36
SHAPE01486,45.913807,11.170342,37
SHAPE01486,45.91383,11.170192,38
SHAPE01486,45.91383,11.170192,39
SHAPE01486,45.913807,11.170342,40
SHAPE01486,45.913773,11.170593,41
SHAPE01486,45.91377,11.170608,42
SHAPE01486,45.913708,11.170936,43
SHAPE01486,45.913666,11.171172,44
SHAPE01486,45.913612,11.171543,45
SHAPE01486,45.913593,11.171627,46
SHAPE01486,45.91359,11.171656,47
SHAPE01486,45.913548,11.171912,48
SHAPE01486,45.913517,11.172157,49
SHAPE01486,45.913498,11.172407,50
SHAPE01486,45.91349,11.172659,51
SHAPE01486,45.913475,11.173007,52
SHAPE01486,45.913456,11.173408,53
SHAPE01486,45.91345,11.173525,54
SHAPE01486,45.913445,11.173607,55
SHAPE01486,45.913445,11.173607,56
SHAPE01486,45.91343,11.174074,57
SHAPE01486,45.913406,11.174565,58
SHAPE01486,45.913383,11.174986,59
SHAPE01486,45.913364,11.175403,60
SHAPE01486,45.91331,11.175726,61
SHAPE01486,45.91326,11.176038,62
SHAPE01486,45.913197,11.176311,63
SHAPE01486,45.913147,11.176578,64
SHAPE01486,45.913094,11.176934,65
SHAPE01486,45.913017,11.177323,66
SHAPE01486,45.912956,11.177675,67
SHAPE01486,45.91292,11.17785,68
SHAPE01486,45.912907,11.177906,69
SHAPE01486,45.912884,11.177961,70
SHAPE01486,45.912792,11.178095,71
SHAPE01486,45.912758,11.17819,72
SHAPE01486,45.91272,11.178183,73
SHAPE01486,45.912678,11.178188,74
SHAPE01486,45.91264,11.178207,75
SHAPE01486,45.91261,11.178238,76
SHAPE01486,45.91258,11.178279,77
SHAPE01486,45.91256,11.178329,78
SHAPE01486,45.912548,11.178384,79
SHAPE01486,45.912548,11.178438,80
SHAPE01486,45.91255,11.178493,81
SHAPE01486,45.912567,11.178544,82
SHAPE01486,45.91259,11.178588,83
SHAPE01486,45.912624,11.17863,84
SHAPE01486,45.912666,11.178658,85
SHAPE01486,45.912712,11.178667,86
SHAPE01486,45.912743,11.178664,87
SHAPE01486,45.91277,11.178655,88
SHAPE01486,45.912804,11.178632,89
SHAPE01486,45.91283,11.1786,90
SHAPE01486,45.912853,11.17856,91
SHAPE01486,45.912872,11.178514,92
SHAPE01486,45.91288,11.178465,93
SHAPE01486,45.912884,11.178412,94
SHAPE01486,45.912876,11.178361,95
SHAPE01486,45.91302,11.178267,96
SHAPE01486,45.91312,11.178198,97
SHAPE01486,45.91312,11.178198,98
SHAPE01486,45.91302,11.178267,99
SHAPE01486,45.912876,11.178361,100
SHAPE01486,45.91287,11.178322,101
SHAPE01486,45.912853,11.178285,102
SHAPE01486,45.912834,11.178253,103
SHAPE01486,45.91281,11.178226,104
SHAPE01486,45.912785,11.178205,105
SHAPE01486,45.912758,11.17819,106
SHAPE01486,45.91272,11.178183,107
SHAPE01486,45.912678,11.178188,108
SHAPE01486,45.91264,11.178207,109
SHAPE01486,45.91261,11.178238,110
SHAPE01486,45.91258,11.178279,111
SHAPE01486,45.91256,11.178329,112
SHAPE01486,45.912548,11.178384,113
SHAPE01486,45.912548,11.178438,114
SHAPE01486,45.91255,11.178493,115
SHAPE01486,45.912567,11.178544,116
SHAPE01486,45.91259,11.178588,117
SHAPE01486,45.912624,11.17863,118
SHAPE01486,45.912666,11.178658,119
SHAPE01486,45.912712,11.178667,120
SHAPE01486,45.912743,11.178664,121
SHAPE01486,45.91277,11.178655,122
SHAPE01486,45.912758,11.178843,123
SHAPE01486,45.912743,11.178946,124
SHAPE01486,45.912724,11.17905,125
SHAPE01486,45.912674,11.179224,126
SHAPE01486,45.912655,11.17931,127
SHAPE01486,45.91264,11.179433,128
SHAPE01486,45.91263,11.179603,129
SHAPE01486,45.91262,11.179747,130
SHAPE01486,45.91262,11.179855,131
SHAPE01486,45.91263,11.179968,132
SHAPE01486,45.91264,11.180122,133
SHAPE01486,45.91266,11.180287,134
SHAPE01486,45.912685,11.18043,135
SHAPE01486,45.912716,11.180564,136
SHAPE01486,45.91275,11.180713,137
SHAPE01486,45.912792,11.180842,138
SHAPE01486,45.91294,11.181138,139
SHAPE01486,45.91308,11.181428,140
SHAPE01486,45.913227,11.181735,141
SHAPE01486,45.913406,11.182068,142
SHAPE01486,45.913555,11.182377,143
SHAPE01486,45.91371,11.182745,144
SHAPE01486,45.91389,11.18319,145
SHAPE01486,45.913963,11.183374,146
SHAPE01486,45.913963,11.183374,147
SHAPE01486,45.914032,11.18355,148
SHAPE01486,45.91409,11.183708,149
SHAPE01486,45.914158,11.184058,150
SHAPE01486,45.914154,11.184111,151
SHAPE01486,45.914158,11.184162,152
SHAPE01486,45.914177,11.184209,153
SHAPE01486,45.914204,11.184244,154
SHAPE01486,45.914238,11.184265,155
SHAPE01486,45.914272,11.18427,156
SHAPE01486,45.91433,11.184329,157
SHAPE01486,45.914364,11.184384,158
SHAPE01486,45.91449,11.184594,159
SHAPE01486,45.914555,11.184728,160
SHAPE01486,45.914616,11.184836,161
SHAPE01486,45.91466,11.184909,162
SHAPE01486,45.914707,11.184974,163
SHAPE01486,45.91478,11.185071,164
SHAPE01486,45.91487,11.185184,165
SHAPE01486,45.91501,11.185336,166
SHAPE01486,45.915646,11.185936,167
SHAPE01486,45.91575,11.186022,168
SHAPE01486,45.915924,11.186152,169
SHAPE01486,45.916073,11.186247,170
SHAPE01486,45.916252,11.186321,171
SHAPE01486,45.91643,11.186339,172
SHAPE01486,45.916763,11.18633,173
SHAPE01486,45.916874,11.186312,174
SHAPE01486,45.918747,11.186263,175
SHAPE01486,45.918747,11.186263,176
SHAPE01486,45.918774,11.186262,177
SHAPE01486,45.918926,11.186298,178
SHAPE01486,45.919064,11.186324,179
SHAPE01486,45.91917,11.18637,180
SHAPE01486,45.91933,11.186472,181
SHAPE01486,45.919468,11.186598,182
SHAPE01486,45.91968,11.186829,183
SHAPE01486,45.91991,11.187106,184
SHAPE01486,45.92002,11.187322,185
SHAPE01486,45.92007,11.187442,186
SHAPE01486,45.920124,11.187719,187
SHAPE01486,45.92013,11.187757,188
SHAPE01486,45.920204,11.188215,189
SHAPE01486,45.92024,11.188571,190
SHAPE01486,45.920246,11.188625,191
SHAPE01486,45.920246,11.188625,192
SHAPE01486,45.92026,11.18871,193
SHAPE01486,45.920315,11.18886,194
SHAPE01486,45.920387,11.189085,195
SHAPE01486,45.920464,11.189276,196
SHAPE01486,45.92058,11.189587,197
SHAPE01486,45.920677,11.189825,198
SHAPE01486,45.92076,11.190035,199
SHAPE01486,45.920795,11.190167,200
SHAPE01486,45.920826,11.19026,201
SHAPE01486,45.920868,11.190384,202
SHAPE01486,45.92088,11.190413,203
SHAPE01486,45.920906,11.190502,204
SHAPE01486,45.92103,11.190853,205
SHAPE01486,45.921093,11.191045,206
SHAPE01486,45.92114,11.19128,207
SHAPE01486,45.92114,11.191483,208
SHAPE01486,45.9211,11.191666,209
SHAPE01486,45.92102,11.191979,210
SHAPE01486,45.920902,11.192381,211
SHAPE01486,45.920856,11.192533,212
SHAPE01486,45.920815,11.192651,213
SHAPE01486,45.92076,11.1928,214
SHAPE01486,45.920635,11.193133,215
SHAPE01486,45.920597,11.193241,216
SHAPE01486,45.920597,11.193241,217
SHAPE01486,45.920532,11.193421,218
SHAPE01486,45.92045,11.193591,219
SHAPE01486,45.920376,11.193748,220
SHAPE01486,45.920296,11.193902,221
SHAPE01486,45.920216,11.194056,222
SHAPE01486,45.920135,11.194206,223
SHAPE01486,45.920044,11.194364,224
SHAPE01486,45.91994,11.194546,225
SHAPE01486,45.919735,11.194906,226
SHAPE01486,45.919647,11.195093,227
SHAPE01486,45.91954,11.195451,228
SHAPE01486,45.919373,11.196083,229
SHAPE01486,45.91928,11.196411,230
SHAPE01486,45.91923,11.196678,231
SHAPE01486,45.919132,11.197322,232
SHAPE01486,45.918957,11.198503,233
SHAPE01486,45.918995,11.198403,234
SHAPE01486,45.918995,11.198403,235
SHAPE01486,45.918957,11.198503,236
SHAPE01486,45.918938,11.198622,237
SHAPE01486,45.918793,11.199274,238
SHAPE01486,45.918625,11.19986,239
SHAPE01486,45.918434,11.200426,240
SHAPE01486,45.918255,11.200804,241
SHAPE01486,45.91813,11.201097,242
SHAPE01486,45.918064,11.201472,243
SHAPE01486,45.918106,11.201816,244
SHAPE01486,45.91824,11.202269,245
SHAPE01486,45.918766,11.204001,246
SHAPE01486,45.919003,11.204699,247
SHAPE01486,45.919445,11.205978,248
SHAPE01486,45.91945,11.20599,249
SHAPE01486,45.91945,11.20599,250
SHAPE01486,45.91955,11.206249,251
SHAPE01486,45.919624,11.206406,252
SHAPE01486,45.91973,11.2066,253
SHAPE01486,45.919857,11.206768,254
SHAPE01486,45.920006,11.206923,255
SHAPE01486,45.92062,11.207505,256
SHAPE01486,45.92078,11.207612,257
SHAPE01486,45.92099,11.207619,258
SHAPE01486,45.92145,11.20741,259
SHAPE01486,45.92161,11.207387,260
SHAPE01486,45.921883,11.207451,261
SHAPE01486,45.922077,11.207599,262
SHAPE01486,45.922226,11.207806,263
SHAPE01486,45.922768,11.208658,264
SHAPE01486,45.922905,11.208729,265
SHAPE01486,45.923023,11.208728,266
SHAPE01486,45.923134,11.208644,267
SHAPE01486,45.92321,11.208503,268
SHAPE01486,45.923336,11.20812,269
SHAPE01486,45.92341,11.208045,270
SHAPE01486,45.923515,11.208044,271
SHAPE01486,45.923595,11.208126,272
SHAPE01486,45.923664,11.208276,273
SHAPE01486,45.923775,11.208515,274
SHAPE01486,45.923862,11.208613,275
SHAPE01486,45.923977,11.208666,276
SHAPE01486,45.9241,11.208686,277
SHAPE01486,45.92429,11.208673,278
SHAPE01486,45.92447,11.208689,279
SHAPE01486,45.924587,11.208732,280
SHAPE01486,45.924667,11.208885,281
SHAPE01486,45.92467,11.209079,282
SHAPE01486,45.924713,11.209327,283
SHAPE01486,45.92475,11.20945,284
SHAPE01486,45.924812,11.209731,285
SHAPE01486,45.924854,11.209936,286
SHAPE01486,45.924923,11.210165,287
SHAPE01486,45.92494,11.210389,288
SHAPE01486,45.924892,11.210862,289
SHAPE01486,45.924908,11.21104,290
SHAPE01486,45.92493,11.211194,291
SHAPE01486,45.925034,11.212051,292
SHAPE01486,45.925034,11.212051,293
SHAPE01486,45.925045,11.212134,294
SHAPE01486,45.92507,11.212315,295
SHAPE01486,45.925102,11.212863,296
SHAPE01486,45.925102,11.213259,297
SHAPE01486,45.925148,11.213613,298
SHAPE01486,45.92534,11.214129,299
SHAPE01486,45.92546,11.214886,300
SHAPE01486,45.92546,11.214886,301
SHAPE01486,45.925472,11.214964,302
SHAPE01486,45.925484,11.215381,303
SHAPE01486,45.9255,11.215457,304
SHAPE01486,45.92561,11.216089,305
SHAPE01486,45.925648,11.216617,306
SHAPE01486,45.925694,11.216906,307
SHAPE01486,45.92579,11.216966,308
SHAPE01486,45.92606,11.216931,309
SHAPE01486,45.926178,11.21702,310
SHAPE01486,45.926186,11.217207,311
SHAPE01486,45.926067,11.217425,312
SHAPE01486,45.925884,11.217633,313
SHAPE01486,45.925674,11.217647,314
SHAPE01486,45.925434,11.217593,315
SHAPE01486,45.925236,11.217241,316
SHAPE01486,45.925133,11.217214,317
SHAPE01486,45.924984,11.217066,318
SHAPE01486,45.924835,11.216918,319
SHAPE01486,45.92467,11.216769,320
SHAPE01486,45.924515,11.216648,321
SHAPE01486,45.92438,11.216574,322
SHAPE01486,45.924244,11.216534,323
SHAPE01486,45.924114,11.216516,324
SHAPE01486,45.924,11.216471,325
SHAPE01486,45.923897,11.216361,326
SHAPE01486,45.923794,11.216275,327
SHAPE01486,45.92375,11.216267,328
SHAPE01486,45.92375,11.216267,329
SHAPE01486,45.92371,11.216258,330
SHAPE01486,45.92364,11.21631,331
SHAPE01486,45.923603,11.216402,332
SHAPE01486,45.923626,11.216494,333
SHAPE01486,45.923676,11.216562,334
SHAPE01486,45.923794,11.216625,335
SHAPE01486,45.923973,11.216746,336
SHAPE01486,45.92417,11.216866,337
SHAPE01486,45.92433,11.217053,338
SHAPE01486,45.924458,11.217259,339
SHAPE01486,45.92458,11.217592,340
SHAPE01486,45.924625,11.217831,341
SHAPE01486,45.92465,11.218104,342
SHAPE01486,45.924683,11.2183,343
SHAPE01486,45.9248,11.218449,344
SHAPE01486,45.925026,11.21857,345
SHAPE01486,45.92528,11.218739,346
SHAPE01486,45.925602,11.218967,347
SHAPE01486,45.925865,11.219072,348
SHAPE01486,45.926052,11.21909,349
SHAPE01486,45.926323,11.21908,350
SHAPE01486,45.926495,11.219206,351
SHAPE01486,45.926704,11.219426,352
SHAPE01486,45.92695,11.219648,353
SHAPE01486,45.927284,11.219735,354
SHAPE01486,45.92768,11.219782,355
SHAPE01486,45.928093,11.219856,356
SHAPE01486,45.928333,11.219926,357
SHAPE01486,45.928448,11.220103,358
SHAPE01486,45.928497,11.220238,359
SHAPE01486,45.92855,11.220349,360
SHAPE01486,45.928623,11.220551,361
SHAPE01486,45.92882,11.220803,362
SHAPE01486,45.929058,11.220981,363
SHAPE01486,45.92926,11.221143,364
SHAPE01486,45.929314,11.221197,365
SHAPE01486,45.92937,11.221258,366
SHAPE01486,45.92937,11.221258,367
SHAPE01486,45.929462,11.221355,368
SHAPE01486,45.929504,11.221437,369
SHAPE01486,45.929615,11.221651,370
SHAPE01486,45.92978,11.222123,371
SHAPE01486,45.929955,11.222634,372
SHAPE01486,45.93015,11.223123,373
SHAPE01486,45.93025,11.223328,374
SHAPE01486,45.93037,11.223523,375
SHAPE01486,45.930527,11.223563,376
SHAPE01486,45.930702,11.223543,377
SHAPE01486,45.93087,11.223509,378
SHAPE01486,45.931065,11.223462,379
SHAPE01486,45.931145,11.223437,380
SHAPE01486,45.93123,11.223436,381
SHAPE01486,45.93129,11.223465,382
SHAPE01486,45.931335,11.223529,383
SHAPE01486,45.931313,11.22366,384
SHAPE01486,45.931263,11.223735,385
SHAPE01486,45.931202,11.223792,386
SHAPE01486,45.931,11.223913,387
SHAPE01486,45.930794,11.224045,388
SHAPE01486,45.930588,11.224159,389
SHAPE01486,45.93047,11.224269,390
SHAPE01486,45.930416,11.224423,391
SHAPE01486,45.930454,11.224568,392
SHAPE01486,45.93054,11.22464,393
SHAPE01486,45.930748,11.224677,394
SHAPE01486,45.93095,11.22472,395
SHAPE01486,45.931095,11.224794,396
SHAPE01486,45.9313,11.225026,397
SHAPE01486,45.93145,11.225222,398
SHAPE01486,45.93157,11.225433,399
SHAPE01486,45.931614,11.225661,400
SHAPE01486,45.931644,11.225916,401
SHAPE01486,45.93173,11.226059,402
SHAPE01486,45.931774,11.226077,403
SHAPE01486,45.931824,11.226059,404
SHAPE01486,45.931877,11.225999,405
SHAPE01486,45.931942,11.225871,406
SHAPE01486,45.93196,11.22574,407
SHAPE01486,45.931984,11.225595,408
SHAPE01486,45.932003,11.225475,409
SHAPE01486,45.932026,11.22519,410
SHAPE01486,45.93207,11.224889,411
SHAPE01486,45.932137,11.224795,412
SHAPE01486,45.9322,11.224784,413
SHAPE01486,45.932278,11.2248,414
SHAPE01486,45.93259,11.224936,415
SHAPE01486,45.932743,11.224994,416
SHAPE01486,45.932873,11.225074,417
SHAPE01486,45.932945,11.225178,418
SHAPE01486,45.93312,11.22577,419
SHAPE01486,45.933136,11.225822,420
SHAPE01486,45.9332,11.225958,421
SHAPE01486,45.93326,11.226045,422
SHAPE01486,45.93334,11.226103,423
SHAPE01486,45.933514,11.226156,424
SHAPE01486,45.933735,11.226239,425
SHAPE01486,45.93391,11.226309,426
SHAPE01486,45.934044,11.22638,427
SHAPE01486,45.9341,11.226418,428
SHAPE01486,45.934193,11.226477,429
SHAPE01486,45.93422,11.226493,430
SHAPE01486,45.93427,11.226522,431
SHAPE01486,45.93435,11.226548,432
SHAPE01486,45.934402,11.226566,433
SHAPE01486,45.934456,11.226583,434
SHAPE01486,45.934456,11.226583,435
SHAPE01486,45.934532,11.226608,436
SHAPE01486,45.934616,11.226637,437
SHAPE01486,45.935047,11.226758,438
SHAPE01486,45.934948,11.22724,439
SHAPE01486,45.934875,11.227549,440
SHAPE01486,45.934853,11.227591,441
SHAPE01486,45.934807,11.227669,442
SHAPE01486,45.93475,11.227735,443
SHAPE01486,45.934635,11.22784,444
SHAPE01486,45.934563,11.227905,445
SHAPE01486,45.93451,11.227954,446
SHAPE01486,45.934357,11.228095,447
SHAPE01486,45.934307,11.228139,448
SHAPE01486,45.93426,11.228208,449
SHAPE01486,45.934223,11.228316,450
SHAPE01486,45.934177,11.228495,451
SHAPE01486,45.934063,11.229046,452
SHAPE01486,45.934063,11.229046,453
SHAPE01486,45.93399,11.229403,454
SHAPE01486,45.93389,11.229852,455
SHAPE01486,45.933857,11.230033,456
SHAPE01486,45.93385,11.230184,457
SHAPE01486,45.933853,11.230274,458
SHAPE01486,45.93387,11.230358,459
SHAPE01486,45.93391,11.230483,460
SHAPE01486,45.93396,11.230586,461
SHAPE01486,45.93403,11.230683,462
SHAPE01486,45.93412,11.230766,463
SHAPE01486,45.934235,11.23083,464
SHAPE01486,45.9345,11.230884,465
SHAPE01486,45.934586,11.230902,466
SHAPE01486,45.934677,11.230949,467
SHAPE01486,45.93478,11.231038,468
SHAPE01486,45.93489,11.231169,469
SHAPE01486,45.935337,11.231763,470
SHAPE01486,45.935646,11.232165,471
SHAPE01486,45.9359,11.232511,472
SHAPE01486,45.936005,11.232679,473
SHAPE01486,45.936127,11.232971,474
SHAPE01486,45.936333,11.233502,475
SHAPE01486,45.936443,11.233807,476
SHAPE01486,45.936485,11.23394,477
SHAPE01486,45.93652,11.234092,478
SHAPE01486,45.936535,11.234261,479
SHAPE01486,45.936535,11.235092,480
SHAPE01486,45.936546,11.235615,481
SHAPE01486,45.936554,11.23584,482
SHAPE01486,45.93665,11.236748,483
SHAPE01486,45.936646,11.23688,484
SHAPE01486,45.936615,11.237049,485
SHAPE01486,45.93637,11.237823,486
SHAPE01486,45.93628,11.238008,487
SHAPE01486,45.936146,11.238219,488
SHAPE01486,45.935116,11.239644,489
SHAPE01486,45.93485,11.240023,490
SHAPE01486,45.93467,11.240317,491
SHAPE01486,45.93457,11.240514,492
SHAPE01486,45.93451,11.240669,493
SHAPE01486,45.93446,11.240818,494
SHAPE01486,45.934402,11.241028,495
SHAPE01486,45.934353,11.241189,496
SHAPE01486,45.934303,11.241302,497
SHAPE01486,45.934246,11.241389,498
SHAPE01486,45.934177,11.241466,499
SHAPE01486,45.934105,11.241527,500
SHAPE01486,45.93385,11.241736,501
SHAPE01486,45.93377,11.241801,502
SHAPE01486,45.933693,11.241876,503
SHAPE01486,45.93365,11.241925,504
SHAPE01486,45.933155,11.242672,505
SHAPE01486,45.93307,11.242783,506
SHAPE01486,45.93267,11.243183,507
SHAPE01486,45.932575,11.243279,508
SHAPE01486,45.932194,11.243725,509
SHAPE01486,45.931812,11.244201,510
SHAPE01486,45.931686,11.244358,511
SHAPE01486,45.931587,11.244502,512
SHAPE01486,45.93155,11.244575,513
SHAPE01486,45.93141,11.244905,514
SHAPE01486,45.93141,11.244905,515
SHAPE01486,45.9314,11.24493,516
SHAPE01486,45.931362,11.244986,517
SHAPE01486,45.931335,11.245009,518
SHAPE01486,45.93131,11.245016,519
SHAPE01486,45.931114,11.245601,520
SHAPE01486,45.930836,11.246063,521
SHAPE01486,45.930824,11.246079,522
SHAPE01486,45.930553,11.246715,523
SHAPE01486,45.930218,11.247452,524
SHAPE01486,45.929955,11.248293,525
SHAPE01486,45.929825,11.248667,526
SHAPE01486,45.92967,11.249091,527
SHAPE01486,45.929596,11.249513,528
SHAPE01486,45.92957,11.249888,529
SHAPE01486,45.92957,11.249888,530
SHAPE01486,45.929565,11.249962,531
SHAPE01486,45.929535,11.250195,532
SHAPE01486,45.92944,11.250525,533
SHAPE01486,45.929165,11.250894,534
SHAPE01486,45.928932,11.251185,535
SHAPE01486,45.92883,11.251378,536
SHAPE01486,45.928757,11.251574,537
SHAPE01486,45.92852,11.25246,538
SHAPE01486,45.928383,11.252966,539
SHAPE01486,45.928318,11.253205,540
SHAPE01486,45.92827,11.253406,541
SHAPE01486,45.928253,11.253486,542
SHAPE01486,45.928253,11.253486,543
SHAPE01486,45.92819,11.253786,544
SHAPE01486,45.92814,11.254086,545
SHAPE01486,45.92812,11.254327,546
SHAPE01486,45.92811,11.254601,547
SHAPE01486,45.928104,11.255468,548
SHAPE01486,45.928097,11.255992,549
SHAPE01486,45.928097,11.256568,550
SHAPE01486,45.92811,11.256655,551
SHAPE01486,45.928143,11.256765,552
SHAPE01486,45.92821,11.256812,553
SHAPE01486,45.9283,11.256794,554
SHAPE01486,45.92834,11.256723,555
SHAPE01486,45.928383,11.256587,556
SHAPE01486,45.92843,11.256425,557
SHAPE01486,45.92843,11.256425,558
SHAPE01486,45.92862,11.255734,559
SHAPE01486,45.92866,11.25561,560
SHAPE01486,45.92871,11.255528,561
SHAPE01486,45.92917,11.25489,562
SHAPE01486,45.92922,11.25478,563
SHAPE01486,45.92925,11.25467,564
SHAPE01486,45.929356,11.254045,565
SHAPE01486,45.92942,11.253837,566
SHAPE01486,45.93029,11.252369,567
SHAPE01486,45.930534,11.251802,568
SHAPE01486,45.93097,11.250622,569
SHAPE01486,45.93097,11.250622,570
SHAPE01486,45.931026,11.250463,571
SHAPE01486,45.931095,11.250324,572
SHAPE01486,45.931187,11.250237,573
SHAPE01486,45.9313,11.250248,574
SHAPE01486,45.93138,11.250348,575
SHAPE01486,45.931393,11.250471,576
SHAPE01486,45.93133,11.25074,577
SHAPE01486,45.931053,11.251492,578
SHAPE01486,45.93098,11.252027,579
SHAPE01486,45.93101,11.252956,580
SHAPE01486,45.93118,11.255358,581
SHAPE01486,45.93122,11.256036,582
SHAPE01486,45.931263,11.256303,583
SHAPE01486,45.931335,11.256466,584
SHAPE01486,45.931454,11.25661,585
SHAPE01486,45.93165,11.256727,586
SHAPE01486,45.93263,11.256665,587
SHAPE01486,45.933044,11.256608,588
SHAPE01486,45.933334,11.256511,589
SHAPE01486,45.9336,11.256313,590
SHAPE01486,45.93365,11.256269,591
SHAPE01486,45.933678,11.256246,592
SHAPE01486,45.933952,11.25591,593
SHAPE01486,45.933952,11.25591,594
SHAPE01486,45.93419,11.255621,595
SHAPE01486,45.934425,11.255398,596
SHAPE01486,45.934525,11.255345,597
SHAPE01486,45.93462,11.255336,598
SHAPE01486,45.934826,11.255482,599
SHAPE01486,45.935158,11.255832,600
SHAPE01486,45.935303,11.255897,601
SHAPE01486,45.935444,11.255882,602
SHAPE01486,45.93556,11.255842,603
SHAPE01486,45.936947,11.255279,604
SHAPE01486,45.937157,11.25525,605
SHAPE01486,45.937157,11.25525,606
SHAPE01486,45.93727,11.255235,607
SHAPE01486,45.937584,11.255228,608
SHAPE01486,45.937977,11.255307,609
SHAPE01486,45.93803,11.255321,610
SHAPE01486,45.93811,11.255335,611
SHAPE01486,45.93815,11.255338,612
SHAPE01486,45.93832,11.255066,613
SHAPE01486,45.9385,11.254918,614
SHAPE01486,45.939156,11.254439,615
SHAPE01486,45.939335,11.254342,616
SHAPE01486,45.939816,11.254232,617
SHAPE01486,45.94001,11.254063,618
SHAPE01486,45.940056,11.253997,619
SHAPE01486,45.94009,11.253909,620
SHAPE01486,45.940132,11.253751,621
SHAPE01486,45.940163,11.253341,622
SHAPE01486,45.94022,11.253121,623
SHAPE01486,45.94032,11.252897,624
SHAPE01486,45.94055,11.252441,625
SHAPE01486,45.940678,11.25214,626
SHAPE01486,45.94079,11.251693,627
SHAPE01486,45.94083,11.251543,628
SHAPE01486,45.940895,11.251355,629
SHAPE01486,45.94103,11.251472,630
SHAPE01486,45.94103,11.251472,631
SHAPE01486,45.940895,11.251355,632
SHAPE01486,45.94101,11.251145,633
SHAPE01486,45.94118,11.250967,634
SHAPE01486,45.941326,11.250859,635
SHAPE01486,45.941467,11.250754,636
SHAPE01486,45.941616,11.250516,637
SHAPE01486,45.942005,11.249895,638
SHAPE01486,45.94224,11.249575,639
SHAPE01486,45.942516,11.249228,640
SHAPE01486,45.942673,11.249099,641
SHAPE01486,45.942772,11.249019,642
SHAPE01486,45.942867,11.24894,643
SHAPE01486,45.943073,11.248816,644
SHAPE01486,45.943264,11.248758,645
SHAPE01486,45.943474,11.248725,646
SHAPE01486,45.94385,11.248683,647
SHAPE01486,45.944016,11.24862,648
SHAPE01486,45.944016,11.24862,649
SHAPE01486,45.944126,11.248578,650
SHAPE01486,45.944283,11.248478,651
SHAPE01486,45.94443,11.248402,652
SHAPE01486,45.944626,11.248393,653
SHAPE01486,45.944767,11.248416,654
SHAPE01486,45.94488,11.248448,655
SHAPE01486,45.945015,11.248464,656
SHAPE01486,45.945057,11.248497,657
SHAPE01486,45.94513,11.248518,658
SHAPE01486,45.94536,11.248574,659
SHAPE01486,45.945496,11.248621,660
SHAPE01486,45.945553,11.248669,661
SHAPE01486,45.945595,11.248719,662
SHAPE01486,45.945644,11.248814,663
SHAPE01486,45.9457,11.249018,664
SHAPE01486,45.945766,11.24923,665
SHAPE01486,45.94587,11.249396,666
SHAPE01486,45.94601,11.24952,667
SHAPE01486,45.946297,11.249645,668
SHAPE01486,45.946747,11.249848,669
SHAPE01486,45.946922,11.249971,670
SHAPE01486,45.94703,11.250079,671
SHAPE01486,45.947136,11.25027,672
SHAPE01486,45.947178,11.250444,673
SHAPE01486,45.947193,11.250525,674
SHAPE01486,45.947205,11.250567,675
SHAPE01486,45.947216,11.25062,676
SHAPE01486,45.947243,11.250755,677
SHAPE01486,45.947243,11.250755,678
SHAPE01486,45.94726,11.250895,679
SHAPE01486,45.947327,11.251415,680
SHAPE01486,45.94741,11.252276,681
SHAPE01486,45.94741,11.252474,682
SHAPE01486,45.94741,11.252757,683
SHAPE01486,45.94734,11.253284,684
SHAPE01486,45.947186,11.254602,685
SHAPE01486,45.94712,11.254799,686
SHAPE01486,45.94707,11.254945,687
SHAPE01486,45.94697,11.255116,688
SHAPE01486,45.94696,11.25513,689
SHAPE01486,45.946835,11.25532,690
SHAPE01486,45.946777,11.255607,691
SHAPE01486,45.946793,11.255897,692
SHAPE01486,45.94686,11.256133,693
SHAPE01486,45.94709,11.256838,694
SHAPE01486,45.947254,11.25705,695
SHAPE01486,45.947422,11.257141,696
SHAPE01486,45.947563,11.257156,697
SHAPE01486,45.947594,11.257153,698
SHAPE01486,45.94777,11.257133,699
SHAPE01486,45.94817,11.257124,700
SHAPE01486,45.948376,11.257094,701
SHAPE01486,45.94856,11.257127,702
SHAPE01486,45.9487,11.257183,703
SHAPE01486,45.948845,11.25738,704
SHAPE01486,45.94944,11.258408,705
SHAPE01486,45.949505,11.258522,706
SHAPE01486,45.949574,11.258651,707
SHAPE01486,45.949574,11.258651,708
SHAPE01486,45.949627,11.258754,709
SHAPE01486,45.949684,11.259024,710
SHAPE01486,45.949722,11.259345,711
SHAPE01486,45.949768,11.259716,712
SHAPE01486,45.949795,11.259972,713
SHAPE01486,45.949875,11.260291,714
SHAPE01486,45.94995,11.260421,715
SHAPE01486,45.94999,11.260489,716
SHAPE01486,45.95018,11.260688,717
SHAPE01486,45.95041,11.260853,718
SHAPE01486,45.950546,11.260973,719
SHAPE01486,45.950603,11.261031,720
SHAPE01486,45.95071,11.261138,721
SHAPE01486,45.950806,11.261336,722
SHAPE01486,45.950855,11.261442,723
SHAPE01486,45.951035,11.262002,724
SHAPE01486,45.951042,11.262026,725
SHAPE01486,45.951057,11.262196,726
SHAPE01486,45.951023,11.262446,727
SHAPE01486,45.95092,11.262656,728
SHAPE01486,45.9508,11.262777,729
SHAPE01486,45.95056,11.263009,730
SHAPE01486,45.950405,11.263149,731
SHAPE01486,45.950405,11.263149,732
SHAPE01486,45.950256,11.263286,733
SHAPE01486,45.949924,11.263589,734
SHAPE01486,45.949677,11.263806,735
SHAPE01486,45.949043,11.264359,736
SHAPE01486,45.948895,11.264448,737
SHAPE01486,45.94883,11.264443,738
SHAPE01486,45.94845,11.264232,739
SHAPE01486,45.94826,11.264161,740
SHAPE01486,45.948128,11.264181,741
SHAPE01486,45.94715,11.264463,742
SHAPE01486,45.946697,11.264538,743
SHAPE01486,45.945705,11.264481,744
SHAPE01486,45.94558,11.264473,745
SHAPE01486,45.945538,11.264455,746
SHAPE01486,45.9453,11.264353,747
SHAPE01486,45.94522,11.264318,748
SHAPE01486,45.944324,11.263929,749
SHAPE01486,45.944023,11.263808,750
SHAPE01486,45.943684,11.263816,751
SHAPE01486,45.943474,11.263917,752
SHAPE01486,45.943268,11.264068,753
SHAPE01486,45.94303,11.264284,754
SHAPE01486,45.94267,11.265017,755
SHAPE01486,45.94267,11.265017,756
SHAPE01486,45.94265,11.265062,757
SHAPE01486,45.94263,11.265101,758
SHAPE01486,45.942596,11.265176,759
SHAPE01486,45.942314,11.265734,760
SHAPE01486,45.942265,11.26583,761
SHAPE01486,45.942005,11.266039,762
SHAPE01486,45.941597,11.266378,763
SHAPE01486,45.941338,11.266631,764
SHAPE01486,45.941166,11.266872,765
SHAPE01486,45.94102,11.267226,766
SHAPE01486,45.940887,11.267696,767
SHAPE01486,45.94075,11.268373,768
SHAPE01486,45.940716,11.268534,769
SHAPE01486,45.940666,11.268588,770
SHAPE01486,45.94064,11.268609,771
SHAPE01486,45.94061,11.268627,772
SHAPE01486,45.940594,11.268619,773
SHAPE01486,45.940575,11.268614,774
SHAPE01486,45.94056,11.268613,775
SHAPE01486,45.940533,11.268621,776
SHAPE01486,45.940506,11.268641,777
SHAPE01486,45.940487,11.268669,778
SHAPE01486,45.940475,11.268698,779
SHAPE01486,45.940468,11.26873,780
SHAPE01486,45.940468,11.268763,781
SHAPE01486,45.94047,11.268785,782
SHAPE01486,45.940483,11.268826,783
SHAPE01486,45.9405,11.268854,784
SHAPE01486,45.94052,11.268874,785
SHAPE01486,45.940544,11.268887,786
SHAPE01486,45.940567,11.268938,787
SHAPE01486,45.940586,11.269017,788
SHAPE01486,45.940605,11.269132,789
SHAPE01486,45.940643,11.269326,790
SHAPE01486,45.940674,11.269467,791
SHAPE01486,45.940723,11.269663,792
SHAPE01486,45.940723,11.269663,793
SHAPE01486,45.9408,11.269979,794
SHAPE01486,45.940994,11.270755,795
SHAPE01486,45.941025,11.27089,796
SHAPE01486,45.941048,11.271041,797
SHAPE01486,45.941006,11.271314,798
SHAPE01486,45.940918,11.271704,799
SHAPE01486,45.940884,11.271864,800
SHAPE01486,45.9408,11.272058,801
SHAPE01486,45.940563,11.27239,802
SHAPE01486,45.94026,11.272735,803
SHAPE01486,45.940056,11.272893,804
SHAPE01486,45.939735,11.273106,805
SHAPE01486,45.939682,11.273173,806
SHAPE01486,45.93964,11.273253,807
SHAPE01486,45.939617,11.273254,808
SHAPE01486,45.939594,11.273268,809
SHAPE01486,45.939476,11.273558,810
SHAPE01486,45.939354,11.27387,811
SHAPE01486,45.939354,11.27387,812
SHAPE01486,45.939217,11.274217,813
SHAPE01486,45.939137,11.274365,814
SHAPE01486,45.939053,11.274494,815
SHAPE01486,45.939014,11.274553,816
SHAPE01486,45.93895,11.274647,817
SHAPE01486,45.93887,11.274754,818
SHAPE01486,45.93878,11.274833,819
SHAPE01486,45.938694,11.274873,820
SHAPE01486,45.93847,11.274914,821
SHAPE01486,45.93823,11.274959,822
SHAPE01486,45.938087,11.274968,823
SHAPE01486,45.93791,11.274959,824
SHAPE01486,45.937687,11.274936,825
SHAPE01486,45.93762,11.274917,826
SHAPE01486,45.937534,11.274895,827
SHAPE01486,45.937428,11.274853,828
SHAPE01486,45.937332,11.274779,829
SHAPE01486,45.937325,11.27485,830
SHAPE01486,45.937233,11.275482,831
SHAPE01486,45.936718,11.27539,832
SHAPE01490,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE01490,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE01490,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE01490,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE01490,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE01490,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE01490,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE01490,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE01490,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE01490,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE01490,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE01490,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE01490,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE01490,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE01490,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE01490,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE01490,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE01490,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE01490,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE01490,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE01490,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE01490,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE01490,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE01490,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE01490,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE01490,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE01490,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE01490,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE01490,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE01490,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE01490,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE01490,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE01490,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE01490,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE01490,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE01490,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE01490,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE01490,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE01490,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE01490,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE01490,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE01490,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE01490,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE01490,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE01490,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE01490,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE01490,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE01490,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE01490,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE01490,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE01490,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE01490,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE01490,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE01490,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE01490,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE01490,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE01490,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE01490,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE01490,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE01490,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE01490,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE01490,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE01490,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE01490,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE01490,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE01490,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE01490,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE01490,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE01490,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE01490,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE01490,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE01490,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE01490,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE01490,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE01490,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE01490,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE01490,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE01490,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE01490,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE01490,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE01490,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE01490,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE01490,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE01490,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE01490,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE01490,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE01490,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE01490,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE01490,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE01490,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE01490,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE01490,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE01490,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE01490,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE01490,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE01490,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE01490,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE01490,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE01490,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE01490,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE01490,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE01490,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE01490,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE01490,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE01490,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE01490,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE01490,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE01490,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE01490,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE01490,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE01490,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE01490,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE01490,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE01490,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE01490,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE01490,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE01490,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE01490,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE01490,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE01490,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE01490,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE01490,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE01490,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE01490,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE01490,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE01490,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE01490,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE01490,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE01490,46.021908,11.908012,129
SHAPE01490,46.021908,11.908012,130
SHAPE01490,46.021904,11.907993,131
SHAPE01490,46.021854,11.907763,132
SHAPE01490,46.02182,11.907607,133
SHAPE01490,46.02176,11.907337,134
SHAPE01490,46.02169,11.906904,135
SHAPE01490,46.021652,11.906592,136
SHAPE01490,46.02162,11.906333,137
SHAPE01490,46.021538,11.905128,138
SHAPE01490,46.021545,11.905125,139
SHAPE01490,46.021557,11.905118,140
SHAPE01490,46.02156,11.90511,141
SHAPE01490,46.021564,11.905098,142
SHAPE01490,46.021564,11.905084,143
SHAPE01490,46.02156,11.905074,144
SHAPE01490,46.021557,11.905064,145
SHAPE01490,46.02155,11.905056,146
SHAPE01490,46.02154,11.905052,147
SHAPE01490,46.02153,11.905053,148
SHAPE01490,46.021454,11.903394,149
SHAPE01490,46.02145,11.903231,150
SHAPE01490,46.021446,11.903172,151
SHAPE01490,46.021427,11.902785,152
SHAPE01490,46.021366,11.90192,153
SHAPE01490,46.021355,11.901758,154
SHAPE01490,46.02133,11.90162,155
SHAPE01490,46.021294,11.901484,156
SHAPE01490,46.021263,11.901387,157
SHAPE01490,46.020878,11.900394,158
SHAPE01490,46.02083,11.900246,159
SHAPE01490,46.020817,11.900142,160
SHAPE01490,46.020813,11.900076,161
SHAPE01490,46.020817,11.900014,162
SHAPE01490,46.02083,11.89997,163
SHAPE01490,46.02086,11.899878,164
SHAPE01490,46.02087,11.89983,165
SHAPE01490,46.02087,11.899779,166
SHAPE01490,46.02086,11.899732,167
SHAPE01490,46.020836,11.899693,168
SHAPE01490,46.02081,11.899666,169
SHAPE01490,46.020763,11.899628,170
SHAPE01490,46.020744,11.899602,171
SHAPE01490,46.020718,11.899561,172
SHAPE01490,46.02069,11.899492,173
SHAPE01490,46.02066,11.899377,174
SHAPE01490,46.02055,11.898705,175
SHAPE01490,46.020454,11.898145,176
SHAPE01490,46.020367,11.897736,177
SHAPE01490,46.020325,11.897529,178
SHAPE01490,46.019936,11.896226,179
SHAPE01490,46.019913,11.896153,180
SHAPE01490,46.019875,11.896024,181
SHAPE01490,46.01985,11.895918,182
SHAPE01490,46.019836,11.895871,183
SHAPE01490,46.019814,11.895818,184
SHAPE01490,46.019775,11.89575,185
SHAPE01490,46.019745,11.89567,186
SHAPE01490,46.019707,11.895532,187
SHAPE01490,46.019703,11.895455,188
SHAPE01490,46.01968,11.895387,189
SHAPE01490,46.0196,11.895248,190
SHAPE01490,46.01955,11.895152,191
SHAPE01490,46.01951,11.89505,192
SHAPE01490,46.01947,11.894914,193
SHAPE01490,46.01941,11.894636,194
SHAPE01490,46.019245,11.893567,195
SHAPE01490,46.019073,11.892334,196
SHAPE01490,46.019028,11.892,197
SHAPE01490,46.019012,11.891877,198
SHAPE01490,46.018936,11.891177,199
SHAPE01490,46.018734,11.888832,200
SHAPE01490,46.018707,11.888623,201
SHAPE01490,46.018703,11.888553,202
SHAPE01490,46.018684,11.888474,203
SHAPE01490,46.018642,11.888386,204
SHAPE01490,46.018616,11.888325,205
SHAPE01490,46.018578,11.888187,206
SHAPE01490,46.018578,11.888152,207
SHAPE01490,46.018574,11.888118,208
SHAPE01490,46.018562,11.888085,209
SHAPE01490,46.01855,11.888055,210
SHAPE01490,46.01853,11.88803,211
SHAPE01490,46.018513,11.888009,212
SHAPE01490,46.018482,11.887991,213
SHAPE01490,46.018444,11.887984,214
SHAPE01490,46.018406,11.887993,215
SHAPE01490,46.01837,11.888017,216
SHAPE01490,46.018345,11.888054,217
SHAPE01490,46.01825,11.888186,218
SHAPE01490,46.01815,11.888291,219
SHAPE01490,46.01798,11.888404,220
SHAPE01490,46.017555,11.888586,221
SHAPE01490,46.016796,11.888908,222
SHAPE01490,46.016663,11.888968,223
SHAPE01490,46.01574,11.889431,224
SHAPE01490,46.01503,11.889808,225
SHAPE01490,46.01489,11.889883,226
SHAPE01490,46.014736,11.889965,227
SHAPE01490,46.01442,11.890149,228
SHAPE01490,46.0137,11.890572,229
SHAPE01490,46.013527,11.890399,230
SHAPE01490,46.01344,11.890063,231
SHAPE01490,46.013077,11.888673,232
SHAPE01490,46.012505,11.886482,233
SHAPE01490,46.01207,11.884806,234
SHAPE01490,46.012047,11.884638,235
SHAPE01490,46.012077,11.88448,236
SHAPE01490,46.012104,11.884442,237
SHAPE01490,46.012127,11.884394,238
SHAPE01490,46.01214,11.884352,239
SHAPE01490,46.012142,11.88427,240
SHAPE01490,46.01214,11.884227,241
SHAPE01490,46.012123,11.884172,242
SHAPE01490,46.0121,11.884121,243
SHAPE01490,46.012074,11.884084,244
SHAPE01490,46.012043,11.88406,245
SHAPE01490,46.012,11.884041,246
SHAPE01490,46.011967,11.884037,247
SHAPE01490,46.011913,11.88405,248
SHAPE01490,46.01187,11.884083,249
SHAPE01490,46.011803,11.884107,250
SHAPE01490,46.011753,11.884107,251
SHAPE01490,46.01167,11.884074,252
SHAPE01490,46.011467,11.883935,253
SHAPE01490,46.01131,11.8839,254
SHAPE01490,46.011154,11.883953,255
SHAPE01490,46.01101,11.884075,256
SHAPE01490,46.010605,11.884715,257
SHAPE01490,46.01008,11.88533,258
SHAPE01490,46.009933,11.885396,259
SHAPE01490,46.009884,11.885389,260
SHAPE01490,46.009846,11.885368,261
SHAPE01490,46.0098,11.885333,262
SHAPE01490,46.009754,11.885288,263
SHAPE01490,46.009712,11.885227,264
SHAPE01490,46.00968,11.885148,265
SHAPE01490,46.009533,11.884577,266
SHAPE01490,46.00939,11.883987,267
SHAPE01490,46.009045,11.883025,268
SHAPE01490,46.00873,11.882017,269
SHAPE01490,46.00814,11.880011,270
SHAPE01490,46.007607,11.878165,271
SHAPE01490,46.00749,11.877719,272
SHAPE01490,46.00737,11.87711,273
SHAPE01490,46.007286,11.876466,274
SHAPE01490,46.007263,11.875779,275
SHAPE01490,46.007263,11.87535,276
SHAPE01490,46.007286,11.874432,277
SHAPE01490,46.007286,11.873642,278
SHAPE01490,46.007233,11.873024,279
SHAPE01490,46.007168,11.872483,280
SHAPE01490,46.007084,11.872046,281
SHAPE01490,46.00694,11.871376,282
SHAPE01490,46.006886,11.871164,283
SHAPE01490,46.006668,11.870295,284
SHAPE01490,46.00653,11.869771,285
SHAPE01490,46.006428,11.869359,286
SHAPE01490,46.006344,11.869002,287
SHAPE01490,46.006264,11.868665,288
SHAPE01490,46.00614,11.868132,289
SHAPE01490,46.005688,11.865996,290
SHAPE01490,46.00535,11.864389,291
SHAPE01490,46.004898,11.862233,292
SHAPE01490,46.004616,11.860881,293
SHAPE01490,46.004105,11.858416,294
SHAPE01490,46.003597,11.856115,295
SHAPE01490,46.00232,11.850914,296
SHAPE01490,46.00161,11.847927,297
SHAPE01490,46.00142,11.84718,298
SHAPE01490,46.00126,11.846484,299
SHAPE01490,46.001194,11.846164,300
SHAPE01490,46.001133,11.845868,301
SHAPE01490,46.00105,11.845326,302
SHAPE01490,46.000965,11.844686,303
SHAPE01490,46.000927,11.844228,304
SHAPE01490,46.0009,11.843967,305
SHAPE01490,46.000893,11.843735,306
SHAPE01490,46.00088,11.84341,307
SHAPE01490,46.000896,11.842723,308
SHAPE01490,46.000942,11.842048,309
SHAPE01490,46.001034,11.841318,310
SHAPE01490,46.001133,11.840674,311
SHAPE01490,46.001247,11.840091,312
SHAPE01490,46.001484,11.839212,313
SHAPE01490,46.001827,11.837971,314
SHAPE01490,46.001842,11.837916,315
SHAPE01490,46.002098,11.837261,316
SHAPE01490,46.002167,11.837106,317
SHAPE01490,46.002216,11.837024,318
SHAPE01490,46.002254,11.836959,319
SHAPE01490,46.00229,11.836976,320
SHAPE01490,46.00234,11.836987,321
SHAPE01490,46.00239,11.836983,322
SHAPE01490,46.002426,11.836971,323
SHAPE01490,46.00248,11.836937,324
SHAPE01490,46.00251,11.836907,325
SHAPE01490,46.002556,11.836837,326
SHAPE01490,46.00259,11.836732,327
SHAPE01490,46.002594,11.836705,328
SHAPE01490,46.0026,11.836626,329
SHAPE01490,46.002594,11.836553,330
SHAPE01490,46.002583,11.83649,331
SHAPE01490,46.002552,11.83641,332
SHAPE01490,46.002525,11.836338,333
SHAPE01490,46.002495,11.836269,334
SHAPE01490,46.00241,11.836067,335
SHAPE01490,46.002377,11.835919,336
SHAPE01490,46.002342,11.835729,337
SHAPE01490,46.002316,11.835548,338
SHAPE01490,46.00224,11.83478,339
SHAPE01490,46.00214,11.827459,340
SHAPE01490,46.002117,11.825577,341
SHAPE01490,46.00207,11.822254,342
SHAPE01490,46.001907,11.81323,343
SHAPE01490,46.0019,11.812656,344
SHAPE01490,46.001884,11.812248,345
SHAPE01490,46.001774,11.810528,346
SHAPE01490,46.001736,11.810021,347
SHAPE01490,46.001663,11.808871,348
SHAPE01490,46.001644,11.80823,349
SHAPE01490,46.001656,11.807985,350
SHAPE01490,46.001682,11.807663,351
SHAPE01490,46.001774,11.807354,352
SHAPE01490,46.001877,11.807082,353
SHAPE01490,46.00202,11.806854,354
SHAPE01490,46.0023,11.806529,355
SHAPE01490,46.00268,11.806017,356
SHAPE01490,46.00288,11.805767,357
SHAPE01490,46.0032,11.80539,358
SHAPE01490,46.004517,11.803657,359
SHAPE01490,46.00473,11.803379,360
SHAPE01490,46.00483,11.803248,361
SHAPE01490,46.005405,11.802473,362
SHAPE01490,46.00793,11.799092,363
SHAPE01490,46.011383,11.794465,364
SHAPE01490,46.01158,11.794349,365
SHAPE01490,46.011658,11.794313,366
SHAPE01490,46.011784,11.794289,367
SHAPE01490,46.01191,11.794256,368
SHAPE01490,46.01198,11.794264,369
SHAPE01490,46.01202,11.794261,370
SHAPE01490,46.01207,11.794251,371
SHAPE01490,46.012127,11.794224,372
SHAPE01490,46.01217,11.794189,373
SHAPE01490,46.012222,11.794144,374
SHAPE01490,46.01227,11.794066,375
SHAPE01490,46.012306,11.793986,376
SHAPE01490,46.012325,11.793907,377
SHAPE01490,46.012333,11.793839,378
SHAPE01490,46.012337,11.793781,379
SHAPE01490,46.012333,11.793714,380
SHAPE01490,46.012337,11.793549,381
SHAPE01490,46.012363,11.793397,382
SHAPE01490,46.012463,11.793197,383
SHAPE01490,46.012672,11.792892,384
SHAPE01490,46.01276,11.792803,385
SHAPE01490,46.012848,11.792741,386
SHAPE01490,46.013783,11.792235,387
SHAPE01490,46.015118,11.79148,388
SHAPE01490,46.015533,11.791063,389
SHAPE01490,46.015636,11.790878,390
SHAPE01490,46.016037,11.790139,391
SHAPE01490,46.01679,11.788654,392
SHAPE01490,46.01783,11.786605,393
SHAPE01490,46.018517,11.785251,394
SHAPE01490,46.019245,11.783814,395
SHAPE01490,46.01975,11.78282,396
SHAPE01490,46.02043,11.781393,397
SHAPE01490,46.02094,11.780262,398
SHAPE01490,46.021187,11.779692,399
SHAPE01490,46.02155,11.778806,400
SHAPE01490,46.02161,11.778654,401
SHAPE01490,46.021667,11.778491,402
SHAPE01490,46.021713,11.778313,403
SHAPE01490,46.02175,11.778101,404
SHAPE01490,46.021843,11.777457,405
SHAPE01490,46.02195,11.776806,406
SHAPE01490,46.022007,11.77644,407
SHAPE01490,46.02206,11.776191,408
SHAPE01490,46.02211,11.775983,409
SHAPE01490,46.022198,11.775671,410
SHAPE01490,46.022606,11.774055,411
SHAPE01490,46.022923,11.772798,412
SHAPE01490,46.02433,11.767147,413
SHAPE01490,46.02445,11.766823,414
SHAPE01490,46.02457,11.766539,415
SHAPE01490,46.024742,11.766302,416
SHAPE01490,46.025185,11.765825,417
SHAPE01490,46.025295,11.76569,418
SHAPE01490,46.02573,11.765465,419
SHAPE01490,46.026196,11.765297,420
SHAPE01490,46.026485,11.7652,421
SHAPE01490,46.026672,11.765062,422
SHAPE01490,46.026928,11.764902,423
SHAPE01490,46.027367,11.764973,424
SHAPE01490,46.027576,11.764989,425
SHAPE01490,46.027687,11.764959,426
SHAPE01490,46.027905,11.764807,427
SHAPE01490,46.028126,11.764687,428
SHAPE01490,46.02827,11.764557,429
SHAPE01490,46.028633,11.764226,430
SHAPE01490,46.028793,11.764047,431
SHAPE01490,46.028957,11.763929,432
SHAPE01490,46.029076,11.763873,433
SHAPE01490,46.02927,11.763826,434
SHAPE01490,46.02937,11.763803,435
SHAPE01490,46.029465,11.763788,436
SHAPE01490,46.02961,11.763778,437
SHAPE01490,46.029633,11.763776,438
SHAPE01490,46.02966,11.763763,439
SHAPE01490,46.02967,11.763745,440
SHAPE01490,46.029682,11.76372,441
SHAPE01490,46.02969,11.763688,442
SHAPE01490,46.02969,11.763655,443
SHAPE01490,46.029686,11.763582,444
SHAPE01490,46.029644,11.763047,445
SHAPE01490,46.02964,11.762982,446
SHAPE01490,46.02965,11.762942,447
SHAPE01490,46.029686,11.762852,448
SHAPE01490,46.029755,11.762772,449
SHAPE01490,46.02997,11.762703,450
SHAPE01490,46.030056,11.762674,451
SHAPE01490,46.030056,11.762674,452
SHAPE01490,46.030403,11.762564,453
SHAPE01490,46.0313,11.76226,454
SHAPE01490,46.03141,11.762209,455
SHAPE01490,46.031536,11.762153,456
SHAPE01490,46.031643,11.762098,457
SHAPE01490,46.031746,11.762024,458
SHAPE01490,46.031765,11.762011,459
SHAPE01490,46.03186,11.761968,460
SHAPE01490,46.03192,11.761956,461
SHAPE01490,46.032,11.761943,462
SHAPE01490,46.032024,11.761955,463
SHAPE01490,46.032078,11.761961,464
SHAPE01490,46.03213,11.76194,465
SHAPE01490,46.032173,11.761894,466
SHAPE01490,46.032204,11.76183,467
SHAPE01490,46.032295,11.761774,468
SHAPE01490,46.032383,11.761726,469
SHAPE01490,46.03251,11.761671,470
SHAPE01490,46.032738,11.761615,471
SHAPE01490,46.033077,11.761536,472
SHAPE01490,46.03363,11.761265,473
SHAPE01490,46.03415,11.761009,474
SHAPE01490,46.034405,11.760935,475
SHAPE01490,46.034866,11.760935,476
SHAPE01490,46.03519,11.761036,477
SHAPE01490,46.03584,11.761281,478
SHAPE01490,46.036022,11.761348,479
SHAPE01490,46.036507,11.761521,480
SHAPE01490,46.036682,11.761652,481
SHAPE01490,46.03684,11.761821,482
SHAPE01490,46.037018,11.762092,483
SHAPE01490,46.037197,11.762368,484
SHAPE01490,46.037354,11.762531,485
SHAPE01490,46.03759,11.762694,486
SHAPE01490,46.03776,11.762898,487
SHAPE01490,46.03793,11.763177,488
SHAPE01490,46.038235,11.763659,489
SHAPE01490,46.03838,11.763809,490
SHAPE01490,46.03852,11.763877,491
SHAPE01490,46.038734,11.763863,492
SHAPE01490,46.0396,11.763669,493
SHAPE01490,46.039856,11.763644,494
SHAPE01490,46.04013,11.763638,495
SHAPE01490,46.040726,11.763653,496
SHAPE01490,46.04113,11.763597,497
SHAPE01490,46.041565,11.763459,498
SHAPE01490,46.04196,11.763289,499
SHAPE01490,46.04235,11.763078,500
SHAPE01490,46.042747,11.762819,501
SHAPE01490,46.0436,11.762125,502
SHAPE01490,46.043858,11.761908,503
SHAPE01490,46.04405,11.76178,504
SHAPE01490,46.044304,11.761678,505
SHAPE01490,46.044727,11.76153,506
SHAPE01490,46.04524,11.761312,507
SHAPE01490,46.045433,11.761232,508
SHAPE01490,46.045654,11.761164,509
SHAPE01490,46.04611,11.761137,510
SHAPE01490,46.046356,11.761168,511
SHAPE01490,46.04658,11.761263,512
SHAPE01490,46.04717,11.761706,513
SHAPE01490,46.047684,11.762118,514
SHAPE01490,46.048183,11.762552,515
SHAPE01490,46.04836,11.762645,516
SHAPE01490,46.048492,11.762671,517
SHAPE01490,46.0487,11.762625,518
SHAPE01490,46.049137,11.762582,519
SHAPE01490,46.04992,11.762547,520
SHAPE01490,46.05008,11.762595,521
SHAPE01490,46.0503,11.762749,522
SHAPE01490,46.050545,11.762942,523
SHAPE01490,46.050785,11.763119,524
SHAPE01490,46.05122,11.763375,525
SHAPE01490,46.051395,11.763692,526
SHAPE01490,46.051533,11.763868,527
SHAPE01490,46.05165,11.763909,528
SHAPE01490,46.05173,11.763908,529
SHAPE01490,46.051903,11.763773,530
SHAPE01490,46.05209,11.763613,531
SHAPE01490,46.0522,11.763547,532
SHAPE01490,46.052353,11.763499,533
SHAPE01490,46.05268,11.76349,534
SHAPE01490,46.05304,11.763493,535
SHAPE01490,46.053207,11.763456,536
SHAPE01490,46.053562,11.763189,537
SHAPE01490,46.053894,11.76299,538
SHAPE01490,46.054073,11.762956,539
SHAPE01490,46.05421,11.762822,540
SHAPE01490,46.054325,11.762631,541
SHAPE01490,46.054474,11.762446,542
SHAPE01490,46.054775,11.762436,543
SHAPE01490,46.054867,11.762592,544
SHAPE01490,46.05495,11.762745,545
SHAPE01490,46.05513,11.762883,546
SHAPE01490,46.055637,11.763104,547
SHAPE01490,46.055843,11.76315,548
SHAPE01490,46.056015,11.763101,549
SHAPE01490,46.05633,11.762892,550
SHAPE01490,46.05656,11.762736,551
SHAPE01490,46.05682,11.762683,552
SHAPE01490,46.0571,11.762728,553
SHAPE01490,46.0579,11.763128,554
SHAPE01490,46.058064,11.763317,555
SHAPE01490,46.058437,11.763609,556
SHAPE01490,46.05882,11.763734,557
SHAPE01490,46.05894,11.763713,558
SHAPE01490,46.059048,11.763656,559
SHAPE01490,46.05915,11.763461,560
SHAPE01490,46.0593,11.763241,561
SHAPE01490,46.05941,11.763051,562
SHAPE01490,46.059628,11.762859,563
SHAPE01490,46.059986,11.762608,564
SHAPE01490,46.060337,11.762507,565
SHAPE01490,46.0604,11.762519,566
SHAPE01490,46.06043,11.762538,567
SHAPE01490,46.060444,11.762549,568
SHAPE01490,46.060444,11.762549,569
SHAPE01490,46.060455,11.762558,570
SHAPE01490,46.06048,11.762597,571
SHAPE01490,46.06068,11.763334,572
SHAPE01490,46.060703,11.763416,573
SHAPE01490,46.060722,11.763471,574
SHAPE01490,46.06075,11.7635,575
SHAPE01490,46.060814,11.763529,576
SHAPE01490,46.060883,11.76352,577
SHAPE01490,46.060993,11.763472,578
SHAPE01490,46.061165,11.763369,579
SHAPE01490,46.061306,11.76335,580
SHAPE01490,46.06143,11.763354,581
SHAPE01490,46.06151,11.763387,582
SHAPE01490,46.061577,11.763427,583
SHAPE01490,46.061672,11.76353,584
SHAPE01490,46.06188,11.763762,585
SHAPE01490,46.06204,11.763888,586
SHAPE01490,46.0622,11.763947,587
SHAPE01490,46.06241,11.763966,588
SHAPE01490,46.062565,11.763948,589
SHAPE01490,46.062706,11.763927,590
SHAPE01490,46.06293,11.763959,591
SHAPE01490,46.063168,11.764003,592
SHAPE01490,46.063435,11.76406,593
SHAPE01490,46.06395,11.764188,594
SHAPE01490,46.06419,11.764269,595
SHAPE01490,46.06476,11.764481,596
SHAPE01490,46.065098,11.764587,597
SHAPE01490,46.065388,11.764626,598
SHAPE01490,46.06573,11.764647,599
SHAPE01490,46.066044,11.764645,600
SHAPE01490,46.066463,11.764592,601
SHAPE01490,46.0668,11.764442,602
SHAPE01490,46.067078,11.764277,603
SHAPE01490,46.067474,11.76393,604
SHAPE01490,46.06861,11.7633,605
SHAPE01490,46.069103,11.762884,606
SHAPE01490,46.069214,11.762752,607
SHAPE01490,46.069366,11.762572,608
SHAPE01490,46.069477,11.762346,609
SHAPE01490,46.06961,11.762154,610
SHAPE01490,46.06969,11.762086,611
SHAPE01490,46.069782,11.762074,612
SHAPE01490,46.070114,11.76204,613
SHAPE01490,46.07041,11.761944,614
SHAPE01490,46.070793,11.761748,615
SHAPE01490,46.07092,11.761727,616
SHAPE01490,46.071068,11.761822,617
SHAPE01490,46.07129,11.762032,618
SHAPE01490,46.071774,11.762186,619
SHAPE01490,46.07214,11.762386,620
SHAPE01490,46.07291,11.762962,621
SHAPE01490,46.073364,11.763462,622
SHAPE01490,46.07357,11.763473,623
SHAPE01490,46.074394,11.763346,624
SHAPE01490,46.0746,11.763434,625
SHAPE01490,46.074852,11.763974,626
SHAPE01490,46.07516,11.764422,627
SHAPE01490,46.075676,11.764877,628
SHAPE01490,46.076237,11.765264,629
SHAPE01490,46.077045,11.765768,630
SHAPE01490,46.07787,11.766196,631
SHAPE01490,46.07828,11.766384,632
SHAPE01490,46.07854,11.766445,633
SHAPE01490,46.078808,11.766387,634
SHAPE01490,46.083622,11.764618,635
SHAPE01490,46.084095,11.76445,636
SHAPE01490,46.08429,11.764407,637
SHAPE01490,46.084602,11.764381,638
SHAPE01490,46.08438,11.764257,639
SHAPE01490,46.084206,11.764204,640
SHAPE01490,46.083836,11.764215,641
SHAPE01490,46.083656,11.764154,642
SHAPE01490,46.08361,11.764134,643
SHAPE01490,46.08361,11.764134,644
SHAPE01490,46.083656,11.764154,645
SHAPE01490,46.083836,11.764215,646
SHAPE01490,46.084206,11.764204,647
SHAPE01490,46.08438,11.764257,648
SHAPE01490,46.084602,11.764381,649
SHAPE01490,46.084827,11.764362,650
SHAPE01490,46.08512,11.764317,651
SHAPE01490,46.0853,11.764277,652
SHAPE01490,46.085434,11.764216,653
SHAPE01490,46.08628,11.76418,654
SHAPE01490,46.087154,11.764061,655
SHAPE01490,46.087826,11.763797,656
SHAPE01490,46.0894,11.763207,657
SHAPE01490,46.09013,11.762973,658
SHAPE01490,46.09035,11.762832,659
SHAPE01490,46.090637,11.762579,660
SHAPE01490,46.091198,11.762252,661
SHAPE01490,46.091244,11.762225,662
SHAPE01490,46.09155,11.762049,663
SHAPE01490,46.091843,11.761905,664
SHAPE01490,46.092186,11.761761,665
SHAPE01490,46.09232,11.761704,666
SHAPE01490,46.0924,11.761681,667
SHAPE01490,46.092525,11.761643,668
SHAPE01490,46.09267,11.761601,669
SHAPE01490,46.092735,11.761589,670
SHAPE01490,46.092735,11.761589,671
SHAPE01490,46.09285,11.761567,672
SHAPE01490,46.09319,11.761554,673
SHAPE01490,46.093315,11.761537,674
SHAPE01490,46.093536,11.761575,675
SHAPE01490,46.093857,11.761598,676
SHAPE01490,46.094044,11.761659,677
SHAPE01490,46.094227,11.761761,678
SHAPE01490,46.094273,11.761799,679
SHAPE01490,46.09441,11.761915,680
SHAPE01490,46.09463,11.762159,681
SHAPE01490,46.09736,11.765382,682
SHAPE01490,46.101974,11.770548,683
SHAPE01490,46.10268,11.771914,684
SHAPE01490,46.102913,11.772174,685
SHAPE01490,46.103157,11.772362,686
SHAPE01490,46.103573,11.772549,687
SHAPE01490,46.10385,11.772572,688
SHAPE01490,46.104088,11.772558,689
SHAPE01490,46.104214,11.772557,690
SHAPE01490,46.104446,11.772556,691
SHAPE01490,46.104565,11.772593,692
SHAPE01490,46.104683,11.772678,693
SHAPE01490,46.105244,11.773152,694
SHAPE01490,46.105404,11.773254,695
SHAPE01490,46.105614,11.773274,696
SHAPE01490,46.105865,11.773261,697
SHAPE01490,46.10598,11.773284,698
SHAPE01490,46.10609,11.773377,699
SHAPE01490,46.10632,11.773624,700
SHAPE01490,46.106487,11.773806,701
SHAPE01490,46.106647,11.773959,702
SHAPE01490,46.106754,11.774035,703
SHAPE01490,46.106754,11.774035,704
SHAPE01490,46.106808,11.774074,705
SHAPE01490,46.10682,11.774083,706
SHAPE01490,46.106903,11.774146,707
SHAPE01490,46.10699,11.774268,708
SHAPE01490,46.107323,11.775149,709
SHAPE01490,46.107773,11.776653,710
SHAPE01490,46.108177,11.777576,711
SHAPE01490,46.10848,11.777896,712
SHAPE01490,46.10875,11.778124,713
SHAPE01490,46.10893,11.778184,714
SHAPE01490,46.109257,11.778148,715
SHAPE01490,46.11051,11.778028,716
SHAPE01490,46.1107,11.77801,717
SHAPE01490,46.111797,11.778101,718
SHAPE01490,46.11203,11.778008,719
SHAPE01490,46.112453,11.777658,720
SHAPE01490,46.112926,11.77739,721
SHAPE01490,46.11402,11.776914,722
SHAPE01490,46.115463,11.776464,723
SHAPE01490,46.116276,11.776093,724
SHAPE01490,46.11698,11.775683,725
SHAPE01490,46.11719,11.775679,726
SHAPE01490,46.117416,11.775759,727
SHAPE01490,46.11827,11.776207,728
SHAPE01490,46.11859,11.776326,729
SHAPE01490,46.11891,11.776341,730
SHAPE01490,46.119442,11.775984,731
SHAPE01490,46.120617,11.774632,732
SHAPE01490,46.121174,11.774058,733
SHAPE01490,46.121227,11.774006,734
SHAPE01490,46.12154,11.773784,735
SHAPE01490,46.121777,11.773682,736
SHAPE01490,46.12193,11.773656,737
SHAPE01490,46.122234,11.77361,738
SHAPE01490,46.1223,11.773584,739
SHAPE01490,46.12236,11.773548,740
SHAPE01490,46.122486,11.773441,741
SHAPE01490,46.122723,11.773219,742
SHAPE01490,46.122826,11.7731,743
SHAPE01490,46.12292,11.772966,744
SHAPE01490,46.12311,11.772674,745
SHAPE01490,46.123337,11.772325,746
SHAPE01490,46.123493,11.772106,747
SHAPE01490,46.123615,11.772006,748
SHAPE01490,46.123753,11.771926,749
SHAPE01490,46.123955,11.771818,750
SHAPE01490,46.12422,11.771678,751
SHAPE01490,46.12452,11.771598,752
SHAPE01490,46.124737,11.771499,753
SHAPE01490,46.125027,11.771338,754
SHAPE01490,46.125305,11.771118,755
SHAPE01490,46.125637,11.770661,756
SHAPE01490,46.12602,11.770132,757
SHAPE01490,46.12624,11.769834,758
SHAPE01490,46.126507,11.769668,759
SHAPE01490,46.126705,11.769654,760
SHAPE01490,46.127205,11.76964,761
SHAPE01490,46.128036,11.76954,762
SHAPE01490,46.12839,11.769371,763
SHAPE01490,46.128567,11.769287,764
SHAPE01490,46.129044,11.769002,765
SHAPE01490,46.129204,11.76896,766
SHAPE01490,46.13033,11.769363,767
SHAPE01490,46.130524,11.769391,768
SHAPE01490,46.130768,11.769347,769
SHAPE01490,46.131405,11.768996,770
SHAPE01490,46.131405,11.768996,771
SHAPE01490,46.131493,11.768947,772
SHAPE01490,46.132072,11.768626,773
SHAPE01490,46.132248,11.768587,774
SHAPE01490,46.13244,11.768612,775
SHAPE01490,46.132603,11.768768,776
SHAPE01490,46.132828,11.769053,777
SHAPE01490,46.13319,11.769485,778
SHAPE01490,46.133278,11.769589,779
SHAPE01490,46.13345,11.769746,780
SHAPE01490,46.133568,11.769796,781
SHAPE01490,46.13399,11.769852,782
SHAPE01490,46.134434,11.769812,783
SHAPE01490,46.1349,11.769609,784
SHAPE01490,46.13617,11.769295,785
SHAPE01490,46.136456,11.769287,786
SHAPE01490,46.136692,11.769435,787
SHAPE01490,46.137203,11.769896,788
SHAPE01490,46.13778,11.770376,789
SHAPE01490,46.138058,11.770631,790
SHAPE01490,46.13831,11.771221,791
SHAPE01490,46.138435,11.771514,792
SHAPE01490,46.1387,11.772122,793
SHAPE01490,46.13902,11.772627,794
SHAPE01490,46.139328,11.77301,795
SHAPE01490,46.139526,11.773295,796
SHAPE01490,46.13956,11.77344,797
SHAPE01490,46.13959,11.773561,798
SHAPE01490,46.13959,11.773705,799
SHAPE01490,46.13965,11.773843,800
SHAPE01490,46.13969,11.773883,801
SHAPE01490,46.13974,11.773908,802
SHAPE01490,46.13978,11.773913,803
SHAPE01490,46.139812,11.773908,804
SHAPE01490,46.139893,11.773857,805
SHAPE01490,46.139942,11.77378,806
SHAPE01490,46.13996,11.773722,807
SHAPE01490,46.13997,11.773639,808
SHAPE01490,46.13996,11.773549,809
SHAPE01490,46.139927,11.773459,810
SHAPE01490,46.13989,11.773407,811
SHAPE01490,46.139786,11.773145,812
SHAPE01490,46.139774,11.772751,813
SHAPE01490,46.14029,11.745074,814
SHAPE01490,46.140347,11.744232,815
SHAPE01490,46.140896,11.742319,816
SHAPE01490,46.14201,11.73972,817
SHAPE01490,46.14337,11.737535,818
SHAPE01490,46.14493,11.735894,819
SHAPE01490,46.146008,11.735363,820
SHAPE01490,46.147118,11.735123,821
SHAPE01490,46.147575,11.735092,822
SHAPE01490,46.147896,11.735068,823
SHAPE01490,46.148285,11.735067,824
SHAPE01490,46.14856,11.735084,825
SHAPE01490,46.14856,11.735084,826
SHAPE01490,46.148857,11.735102,827
SHAPE01490,46.148876,11.735104,828
SHAPE01490,46.149055,11.73512,829
SHAPE01490,46.149208,11.735118,830
SHAPE01490,46.149353,11.735068,831
SHAPE01490,46.14947,11.735018,832
SHAPE01490,46.14951,11.735001,833
SHAPE01490,46.14966,11.734953,834
SHAPE01490,46.149796,11.734908,835
SHAPE01490,46.15039,11.734717,836
SHAPE01490,46.15039,11.734717,837
SHAPE01490,46.151257,11.73444,838
SHAPE01490,46.15137,11.734404,839
SHAPE01490,46.151554,11.734392,840
SHAPE01490,46.15162,11.73444,841
SHAPE01490,46.151672,11.734481,842
SHAPE01490,46.15204,11.735175,843
SHAPE01490,46.15235,11.735599,844
SHAPE01490,46.152584,11.73584,845
SHAPE01490,46.15271,11.735951,846
SHAPE01490,46.152893,11.736031,847
SHAPE01490,46.153076,11.736072,848
SHAPE01490,46.154625,11.736154,849
SHAPE01490,46.15477,11.736116,850
SHAPE01490,46.154858,11.736051,851
SHAPE01490,46.15501,11.735891,852
SHAPE01490,46.155087,11.735681,853
SHAPE01490,46.155083,11.735448,854
SHAPE01490,46.154995,11.735165,855
SHAPE01490,46.15486,11.734848,856
SHAPE01490,46.154697,11.734611,857
SHAPE01490,46.1545,11.734414,858
SHAPE01490,46.154434,11.734313,859
SHAPE01490,46.1544,11.73415,860
SHAPE01490,46.1544,11.734021,861
SHAPE01490,46.15445,11.733867,862
SHAPE01490,46.15455,11.733718,863
SHAPE01490,46.154697,11.733485,864
SHAPE01490,46.154747,11.733249,865
SHAPE01490,46.154835,11.733073,866
SHAPE01490,46.154896,11.73302,867
SHAPE01490,46.15494,11.732977,868
SHAPE01490,46.154957,11.732966,869
SHAPE01490,46.154957,11.732966,870
SHAPE01490,46.155113,11.732851,871
SHAPE01490,46.155373,11.73269,872
SHAPE01490,46.155697,11.732326,873
SHAPE01490,46.155914,11.732047,874
SHAPE01490,46.156082,11.731745,875
SHAPE01490,46.156082,11.731745,876
SHAPE01490,46.156113,11.731692,877
SHAPE01490,46.15629,11.731359,878
SHAPE01490,46.156345,11.731104,879
SHAPE01490,46.1564,11.730847,880
SHAPE01490,46.156414,11.730838,881
SHAPE01490,46.15661,11.730731,882
SHAPE01490,46.156845,11.730516,883
SHAPE01490,46.157227,11.729961,884
SHAPE01490,46.157593,11.729428,885
SHAPE01490,46.15782,11.729139,886
SHAPE01490,46.158092,11.728848,887
SHAPE01490,46.158356,11.728621,888
SHAPE01490,46.15863,11.728389,889
SHAPE01490,46.159016,11.728081,890
SHAPE01490,46.15931,11.727859,891
SHAPE01490,46.15956,11.727629,892
SHAPE01490,46.15958,11.727604,893
SHAPE01490,46.15958,11.727604,894
SHAPE01490,46.15967,11.727491,895
SHAPE01490,46.159714,11.727425,896
SHAPE01490,46.159924,11.726951,897
SHAPE01490,46.160007,11.726795,898
SHAPE01490,46.160316,11.726491,899
SHAPE01490,46.16048,11.726213,900
SHAPE01490,46.160683,11.725776,901
SHAPE01490,46.16155,11.723973,902
SHAPE01490,46.162003,11.72298,903
SHAPE01490,46.162117,11.722758,904
SHAPE01490,46.162117,11.722758,905
SHAPE01490,46.162125,11.722743,906
SHAPE01490,46.162296,11.722642,907
SHAPE01490,46.162395,11.722521,908
SHAPE01490,46.162464,11.722363,909
SHAPE01490,46.16258,11.721982,910
SHAPE01490,46.162685,11.721654,911
SHAPE01490,46.162823,11.721342,912
SHAPE01490,46.162952,11.720892,913
SHAPE01490,46.16306,11.720575,914
SHAPE01490,46.16315,11.720287,915
SHAPE01490,46.16342,11.718928,916
SHAPE01490,46.163578,11.718103,917
SHAPE01490,46.163605,11.71797,918
SHAPE01490,46.163807,11.717611,919
SHAPE01490,46.164032,11.717161,920
SHAPE01490,46.164055,11.717044,921
SHAPE01490,46.164227,11.71611,922
SHAPE01490,46.16428,11.71594,923
SHAPE01490,46.164577,11.715439,924
SHAPE01490,46.16479,11.714872,925
SHAPE01490,46.164967,11.714493,926
SHAPE01490,46.16549,11.713709,927
SHAPE01490,46.165718,11.713259,928
SHAPE01490,46.165962,11.712772,929
SHAPE01490,46.166077,11.712468,930
SHAPE01490,46.166134,11.712313,931
SHAPE01490,46.166237,11.712134,932
SHAPE01490,46.166565,11.711627,933
SHAPE01490,46.166794,11.711139,934
SHAPE01490,46.167053,11.710453,935
SHAPE01490,46.16714,11.710288,936
SHAPE01490,46.167187,11.710228,937
SHAPE01490,46.167187,11.710228,938
SHAPE01490,46.16723,11.710168,939
SHAPE01490,46.16731,11.710067,940
SHAPE01490,46.16741,11.70999,941
SHAPE01490,46.167625,11.709767,942
SHAPE01490,46.167683,11.709725,943
SHAPE01490,46.167778,11.709674,944
SHAPE01490,46.16805,11.709555,945
SHAPE01490,46.168125,11.709546,946
SHAPE01490,46.168186,11.709568,947
SHAPE01490,46.16827,11.709642,948
SHAPE01490,46.16836,11.709725,949
SHAPE01490,46.1684,11.709736,950
SHAPE01490,46.168446,11.709749,951
SHAPE01490,46.16852,11.709733,952
SHAPE01490,46.168606,11.709666,953
SHAPE01490,46.168648,11.709621,954
SHAPE01490,46.16867,11.709546,955
SHAPE01490,46.16868,11.709421,956
SHAPE01490,46.168694,11.70909,957
SHAPE01490,46.16871,11.709026,958
SHAPE01490,46.168743,11.708948,959
SHAPE01490,46.168983,11.708658,960
SHAPE01490,46.16979,11.707652,961
SHAPE01490,46.169872,11.707537,962
SHAPE01490,46.16993,11.707398,963
SHAPE01490,46.170013,11.707231,964
SHAPE01490,46.170097,11.706971,965
SHAPE01490,46.170135,11.706889,966
SHAPE01490,46.170193,11.706784,967
SHAPE01490,46.17053,11.706328,968
SHAPE01490,46.1706,11.706232,969
SHAPE01490,46.170624,11.706144,970
SHAPE01490,46.17065,11.706044,971
SHAPE01490,46.1707,11.705803,972
SHAPE01490,46.170734,11.705702,973
SHAPE01490,46.170914,11.705232,974
SHAPE01490,46.170998,11.705061,975
SHAPE01490,46.171097,11.70488,976
SHAPE01490,46.1712,11.704728,977
SHAPE01490,46.171272,11.70462,978
SHAPE01490,46.17159,11.70425,979
SHAPE01490,46.17174,11.704061,980
SHAPE01490,46.171944,11.703881,981
SHAPE01490,46.17214,11.703713,982
SHAPE01490,46.17242,11.703479,983
SHAPE01490,46.172867,11.703092,984
SHAPE01490,46.173145,11.702838,985
SHAPE01490,46.173286,11.702702,986
SHAPE01490,46.173347,11.702621,987
SHAPE01490,46.173435,11.702502,988
SHAPE01490,46.173805,11.70188,989
SHAPE01490,46.17389,11.701739,990
SHAPE01490,46.17395,11.701649,991
SHAPE01490,46.174007,11.70159,992
SHAPE01490,46.174088,11.701512,993
SHAPE01490,46.174194,11.701389,994
SHAPE01490,46.174473,11.7011,995
SHAPE01490,46.174614,11.70098,996
SHAPE01490,46.174747,11.700866,997
SHAPE01490,46.174923,11.700718,998
SHAPE01490,46.17555,11.700232,999
SHAPE01490,46.175648,11.700151,1000
SHAPE01490,46.17578,11.700054,1001
SHAPE01490,46.175934,11.69996,1002
SHAPE01490,46.17602,11.69989,1003
SHAPE01490,46.176197,11.699779,1004
SHAPE01490,46.176403,11.699613,1005
SHAPE01490,46.176537,11.699493,1006
SHAPE01490,46.17672,11.699312,1007
SHAPE01490,46.177048,11.699037,1008
SHAPE01490,46.177452,11.698661,1009
SHAPE01490,46.17761,11.698469,1010
SHAPE01490,46.177814,11.698221,1011
SHAPE01490,46.177933,11.69807,1012
SHAPE01490,46.17818,11.697637,1013
SHAPE01490,46.178486,11.69712,1014
SHAPE01490,46.17859,11.696883,1015
SHAPE01490,46.17868,11.696691,1016
SHAPE01490,46.17874,11.696612,1017
SHAPE01490,46.17885,11.696507,1018
SHAPE01490,46.179035,11.696385,1019
SHAPE01490,46.17918,11.696242,1020
SHAPE01490,46.17945,11.695961,1021
SHAPE01490,46.17956,11.695897,1022
SHAPE01490,46.179676,11.695833,1023
SHAPE01490,46.18007,11.695647,1024
SHAPE01490,46.180603,11.695379,1025
SHAPE01490,46.180733,11.695283,1026
SHAPE01490,46.180813,11.695208,1027
SHAPE01490,46.18112,11.694797,1028
SHAPE01490,46.181206,11.69466,1029
SHAPE01490,46.18138,11.694269,1030
SHAPE01490,46.181564,11.693847,1031
SHAPE01490,46.18162,11.693751,1032
SHAPE01490,46.181713,11.693615,1033
SHAPE01490,46.18203,11.693282,1034
SHAPE01490,46.182083,11.69321,1035
SHAPE01490,46.182114,11.693164,1036
SHAPE01490,46.182167,11.69306,1037
SHAPE01490,46.182266,11.692833,1038
SHAPE01490,46.182358,11.692602,1039
SHAPE01490,46.182377,11.692546,1040
SHAPE01490,46.1824,11.692501,1041
SHAPE01490,46.182518,11.692371,1042
SHAPE01490,46.182575,11.692322,1043
SHAPE01490,46.182674,11.692274,1044
SHAPE01490,46.182755,11.692239,1045
SHAPE01490,46.18313,11.692124,1046
SHAPE01490,46.183193,11.692108,1047
SHAPE01490,46.18352,11.692027,1048
SHAPE01490,46.183727,11.691984,1049
SHAPE01490,46.183792,11.691974,1050
SHAPE01490,46.183857,11.691968,1051
SHAPE01490,46.18394,11.691992,1052
SHAPE01490,46.184185,11.692115,1053
SHAPE01490,46.18426,11.692137,1054
SHAPE01490,46.184433,11.692154,1055
SHAPE01490,46.18462,11.692134,1056
SHAPE01490,46.18467,11.692119,1057
SHAPE01490,46.184742,11.692076,1058
SHAPE01490,46.18492,11.69189,1059
SHAPE01490,46.185005,11.691796,1060
SHAPE01490,46.185074,11.691736,1061
SHAPE01490,46.185135,11.691709,1062
SHAPE01490,46.18548,11.691455,1063
SHAPE01490,46.18557,11.691364,1064
SHAPE01490,46.185616,11.691306,1065
SHAPE01490,46.18585,11.690993,1066
SHAPE01490,46.18589,11.690952,1067
SHAPE01490,46.18598,11.690881,1068
SHAPE01490,46.18609,11.690803,1069
SHAPE01490,46.186253,11.690691,1070
SHAPE01490,46.18635,11.690599,1071
SHAPE01490,46.18642,11.690537,1072
SHAPE01490,46.186657,11.690224,1073
SHAPE01490,46.186832,11.689964,1074
SHAPE01490,46.18688,11.689899,1075
SHAPE01490,46.18692,11.689834,1076
SHAPE01490,46.186977,11.689764,1077
SHAPE01490,46.1874,11.689349,1078
SHAPE01490,46.187756,11.688872,1079
SHAPE01490,46.18787,11.688777,1080
SHAPE01490,46.187943,11.688734,1081
SHAPE01490,46.188007,11.688705,1082
SHAPE01490,46.188297,11.688654,1083
SHAPE01490,46.188457,11.688625,1084
SHAPE01490,46.18854,11.688601,1085
SHAPE01490,46.188633,11.688554,1086
SHAPE01490,46.1888,11.688398,1087
SHAPE01490,46.18948,11.68779,1088
SHAPE01490,46.189575,11.687699,1089
SHAPE01490,46.189663,11.687611,1090
SHAPE01490,46.189728,11.687527,1091
SHAPE01490,46.189777,11.68745,1092
SHAPE01490,46.189877,11.687274,1093
SHAPE01490,46.19024,11.686515,1094
SHAPE01490,46.191,11.684873,1095
SHAPE01490,46.19136,11.68419,1096
SHAPE01490,46.191673,11.683666,1097
SHAPE01490,46.192055,11.683088,1098
SHAPE01490,46.1927,11.682087,1099
SHAPE01490,46.19336,11.681073,1100
SHAPE01490,46.194378,11.679519,1101
SHAPE01490,46.194504,11.679327,1102
SHAPE01490,46.19459,11.679218,1103
SHAPE01490,46.19474,11.679081,1104
SHAPE01490,46.194805,11.679308,1105
SHAPE01490,46.19485,11.679523,1106
SHAPE01490,46.194874,11.679674,1107
SHAPE01490,46.194893,11.679969,1108
SHAPE01490,46.19491,11.680176,1109
SHAPE01490,46.19493,11.680455,1110
SHAPE01490,46.19497,11.680639,1111
SHAPE01490,46.19493,11.680927,1112
SHAPE01490,46.194885,11.680947,1113
SHAPE01490,46.194885,11.680947,1114
SHAPE01490,46.19493,11.680927,1115
SHAPE01490,46.19594,11.680514,1116
SHAPE01490,46.196022,11.680457,1117
SHAPE01490,46.196068,11.680349,1118
SHAPE01490,46.196266,11.679868,1119
SHAPE01490,46.196278,11.679842,1120
SHAPE01490,46.19636,11.679716,1121
SHAPE01490,46.196415,11.679651,1122
SHAPE01490,46.19655,11.679503,1123
SHAPE01490,46.19659,11.679463,1124
SHAPE01490,46.19684,11.67923,1125
SHAPE01490,46.196865,11.679179,1126
SHAPE01490,46.197063,11.678881,1127
SHAPE01490,46.197105,11.678808,1128
SHAPE01490,46.197147,11.678723,1129
SHAPE01490,46.197216,11.678813,1130
SHAPE01490,46.197235,11.678866,1131
SHAPE01490,46.197235,11.678866,1132
SHAPE01490,46.197216,11.678813,1133
SHAPE01490,46.197147,11.678723,1134
SHAPE01490,46.197178,11.678634,1135
SHAPE01490,46.197197,11.678556,1136
SHAPE01490,46.197224,11.678415,1137
SHAPE01490,46.197258,11.678292,1138
SHAPE01490,46.197296,11.678175,1139
SHAPE01490,46.197334,11.678059,1140
SHAPE01490,46.197384,11.677947,1141
SHAPE01490,46.197487,11.677788,1142
SHAPE01490,46.197723,11.677532,1143
SHAPE01490,46.19775,11.677494,1144
SHAPE01490,46.197792,11.677422,1145
SHAPE01490,46.197826,11.677316,1146
SHAPE01490,46.197853,11.677192,1147
SHAPE01490,46.19787,11.677053,1148
SHAPE01490,46.19797,11.676218,1149
SHAPE01490,46.19801,11.675925,1150
SHAPE01490,46.198017,11.675835,1151
SHAPE01490,46.19803,11.675729,1152
SHAPE01493,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE01493,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE01493,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE01493,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE01493,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE01493,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE01493,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE01493,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE01493,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE01493,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE01493,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE01493,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE01493,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE01493,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE01493,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE01493,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE01493,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE01493,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE01493,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE01493,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE01493,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE01493,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE01493,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE01493,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE01493,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE01493,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE01493,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE01493,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE01493,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE01493,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE01493,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE01493,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE01493,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE01493,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE01493,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE01493,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE01493,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE01493,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE01493,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE01493,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE01493,45.796043,10.965994,41
SHAPE01493,45.796078,10.965407,42
SHAPE01493,45.796047,10.964869,43
SHAPE01493,45.79611,10.964481,44
SHAPE01493,45.796177,10.964234,45
SHAPE01493,45.796207,10.964005,46
SHAPE01493,45.79617,10.96376,47
SHAPE01493,45.795883,10.96347,48
SHAPE01493,45.795647,10.963111,49
SHAPE01493,45.795597,10.9628,50
SHAPE01493,45.79554,10.962633,51
SHAPE01493,45.79539,10.962432,52
SHAPE01493,45.795242,10.96211,53
SHAPE01493,45.795067,10.96176,54
SHAPE01493,45.794933,10.961408,55
SHAPE01493,45.79478,10.960816,56
SHAPE01493,45.794724,10.960666,57
SHAPE01493,45.79448,10.960301,58
SHAPE01493,45.794437,10.960202,59
SHAPE01493,45.794415,10.960042,60
SHAPE01493,45.794426,10.959877,61
SHAPE01493,45.794483,10.959677,62
SHAPE01493,45.79461,10.959503,63
SHAPE01493,45.794746,10.959387,64
SHAPE01493,45.794804,10.959285,65
SHAPE01493,45.794792,10.959196,66
SHAPE01493,45.79474,10.959096,67
SHAPE01493,45.794586,10.958888,68
SHAPE01493,45.794502,10.958741,69
SHAPE01493,45.79448,10.958602,70
SHAPE01493,45.794533,10.958501,71
SHAPE01493,45.79462,10.958504,72
SHAPE01493,45.79478,10.958531,73
SHAPE01493,45.795654,10.958584,74
SHAPE01493,45.795753,10.958526,75
SHAPE01493,45.79583,10.958417,76
SHAPE01493,45.79616,10.957603,77
SHAPE01493,45.79624,10.957435,78
SHAPE01493,45.7963,10.957338,79
SHAPE01493,45.79644,10.957267,80
SHAPE01493,45.7966,10.957195,81
SHAPE01493,45.796722,10.957067,82
SHAPE01493,45.79691,10.956615,83
SHAPE01493,45.79699,10.956318,84
SHAPE01493,45.797077,10.956227,85
SHAPE01493,45.797302,10.956154,86
SHAPE01493,45.797436,10.956054,87
SHAPE01493,45.797577,10.955868,88
SHAPE01493,45.79764,10.955784,89
SHAPE01493,45.79772,10.955727,90
SHAPE01493,45.79783,10.955743,91
SHAPE01493,45.797894,10.955828,92
SHAPE01493,45.797997,10.956059,93
SHAPE01493,45.798176,10.956265,94
SHAPE01493,45.798313,10.956334,95
SHAPE01493,45.79926,10.956361,96
SHAPE01493,45.799652,10.956443,97
SHAPE01493,45.79988,10.956477,98
SHAPE01493,45.800083,10.956473,99
SHAPE01493,45.800236,10.956403,100
SHAPE01493,45.80047,10.95626,101
SHAPE01493,45.800587,10.956162,102
SHAPE01493,45.80073,10.956055,103
SHAPE01493,45.800774,10.956024,104
SHAPE01493,45.80099,10.955907,105
SHAPE01493,45.801006,10.95589,106
SHAPE01493,45.801006,10.95589,107
SHAPE01493,45.801098,10.955798,108
SHAPE01493,45.801167,10.955621,109
SHAPE01493,45.801197,10.955417,110
SHAPE01493,45.801567,10.953395,111
SHAPE01493,45.801594,10.953067,112
SHAPE01493,45.80152,10.952095,113
SHAPE01493,45.801544,10.951571,114
SHAPE01493,45.801678,10.950647,115
SHAPE01493,45.8017,10.950467,116
SHAPE01493,45.80171,10.950294,117
SHAPE01493,45.801685,10.95014,118
SHAPE01493,45.801617,10.949981,119
SHAPE01493,45.801273,10.949637,120
SHAPE01493,45.80112,10.94946,121
SHAPE01493,45.801086,10.949357,122
SHAPE01493,45.801056,10.949162,123
SHAPE01493,45.801,10.948563,124
SHAPE01493,45.80097,10.948193,125
SHAPE01493,45.800888,10.948013,126
SHAPE01493,45.800625,10.947608,127
SHAPE01493,45.80051,10.947304,128
SHAPE01493,45.800438,10.946929,129
SHAPE01493,45.80037,10.946694,130
SHAPE01493,45.79974,10.945198,131
SHAPE01493,45.7997,10.945068,132
SHAPE01493,45.799694,10.944924,133
SHAPE01493,45.79969,10.944057,134
SHAPE01493,45.79967,10.943121,135
SHAPE01493,45.799686,10.94264,136
SHAPE01493,45.799732,10.942536,137
SHAPE01493,45.799778,10.942452,138
SHAPE01493,45.80006,10.942221,139
SHAPE01493,45.80015,10.942072,140
SHAPE01493,45.80023,10.941867,141
SHAPE01493,45.800232,10.941711,142
SHAPE01493,45.800194,10.941563,143
SHAPE01493,45.80007,10.94139,144
SHAPE01493,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE01493,45.799763,10.940774,146
SHAPE01493,45.799675,10.940043,147
SHAPE01493,45.799675,10.939854,148
SHAPE01493,45.799694,10.939705,149
SHAPE01493,45.7998,10.939434,150
SHAPE01493,45.799915,10.939404,151
SHAPE01493,45.800053,10.939478,152
SHAPE01493,45.800137,10.939542,153
SHAPE01493,45.80029,10.939692,154
SHAPE01493,45.800495,10.940025,155
SHAPE01493,45.800568,10.940109,156
SHAPE01493,45.800648,10.940147,157
SHAPE01493,45.800797,10.940153,158
SHAPE01493,45.80093,10.940106,159
SHAPE01493,45.801044,10.940035,160
SHAPE01493,45.801136,10.939917,161
SHAPE01493,45.801285,10.939622,162
SHAPE01493,45.801453,10.939417,163
SHAPE01493,45.801617,10.93929,164
SHAPE01493,45.801647,10.939245,165
SHAPE01493,45.8017,10.939167,166
SHAPE01493,45.801792,10.938928,167
SHAPE01493,45.80187,10.938851,168
SHAPE01493,45.80196,10.938812,169
SHAPE01493,45.802032,10.938795,170
SHAPE01493,45.80215,10.938766,171
SHAPE01493,45.802364,10.938784,172
SHAPE01493,45.80256,10.938807,173
SHAPE01493,45.803215,10.939123,174
SHAPE01493,45.804104,10.940021,175
SHAPE01493,45.804462,10.940597,176
SHAPE01493,45.804543,10.940681,177
SHAPE01493,45.80463,10.940715,178
SHAPE01493,45.80503,10.940723,179
SHAPE01493,45.80512,10.940733,180
SHAPE01493,45.805138,10.940743,181
SHAPE01493,45.805138,10.940743,182
SHAPE01493,45.805176,10.940763,183
SHAPE01493,45.80522,10.940801,184
SHAPE01493,45.80532,10.940912,185
SHAPE01493,45.805458,10.941102,186
SHAPE01493,45.805626,10.941264,187
SHAPE01493,45.80708,10.942399,188
SHAPE01493,45.807327,10.942575,189
SHAPE01493,45.807648,10.942799,190
SHAPE01493,45.807716,10.942863,191
SHAPE01493,45.807793,10.943024,192
SHAPE01493,45.808132,10.944053,193
SHAPE01493,45.808292,10.944899,194
SHAPE01493,45.80837,10.945078,195
SHAPE01493,45.808502,10.945461,196
SHAPE01493,45.80858,10.945614,197
SHAPE01493,45.80877,10.945787,198
SHAPE01493,45.809155,10.945983,199
SHAPE01493,45.809727,10.946129,200
SHAPE01493,45.80991,10.946201,201
SHAPE01493,45.810158,10.946293,202
SHAPE01493,45.810276,10.946297,203
SHAPE01493,45.81046,10.946293,204
SHAPE01493,45.81063,10.94625,205
SHAPE01493,45.810776,10.946177,206
SHAPE01493,45.811153,10.945903,207
SHAPE01493,45.811264,10.945871,208
SHAPE01493,45.81138,10.945877,209
SHAPE01493,45.811497,10.945878,210
SHAPE01493,45.811684,10.94588,211
SHAPE01493,45.811768,10.945864,212
SHAPE01493,45.811848,10.945754,213
SHAPE01493,45.81205,10.945085,214
SHAPE01493,45.812187,10.94487,215
SHAPE01493,45.81252,10.944707,216
SHAPE01493,45.812634,10.944707,217
SHAPE01493,45.812733,10.944766,218
SHAPE01493,45.812927,10.945104,219
SHAPE01493,45.81305,10.945247,220
SHAPE01493,45.81327,10.945332,221
SHAPE01493,45.81348,10.945461,222
SHAPE01493,45.813747,10.945722,223
SHAPE01493,45.814037,10.946015,224
SHAPE01493,45.814037,10.946015,225
SHAPE01493,45.81413,10.946106,226
SHAPE01493,45.814358,10.946337,227
SHAPE01493,45.8144,10.946389,228
SHAPE01493,45.814465,10.946525,229
SHAPE01493,45.814545,10.9467,230
SHAPE01493,45.81462,10.946791,231
SHAPE01493,45.814644,10.9468,232
SHAPE01493,45.814674,10.946802,233
SHAPE01493,45.81472,10.946831,234
SHAPE01493,45.814762,10.946821,235
SHAPE01493,45.814804,10.946792,236
SHAPE01493,45.81509,10.946538,237
SHAPE01493,45.815144,10.946493,238
SHAPE01493,45.815197,10.946466,239
SHAPE01493,45.815266,10.946463,240
SHAPE01493,45.815342,10.946479,241
SHAPE01493,45.81542,10.946515,242
SHAPE01493,45.815495,10.94657,243
SHAPE01493,45.81557,10.94666,244
SHAPE01493,45.815815,10.946942,245
SHAPE01493,45.815895,10.947035,246
SHAPE01493,45.815937,10.947098,247
SHAPE01493,45.816055,10.947317,248
SHAPE01493,45.816093,10.947393,249
SHAPE01493,45.816124,10.947529,250
SHAPE01493,45.81615,10.94768,251
SHAPE01493,45.816196,10.947821,252
SHAPE01493,45.816204,10.947835,253
SHAPE01493,45.81635,10.948137,254
SHAPE01493,45.816452,10.948368,255
SHAPE01493,45.81653,10.948319,256
SHAPE01493,45.81653,10.948319,257
SHAPE01493,45.816452,10.948368,258
SHAPE01493,45.81658,10.948709,259
SHAPE01493,45.8168,10.949136,260
SHAPE01493,45.81705,10.949584,261
SHAPE01493,45.817074,10.94962,262
SHAPE01493,45.817238,10.949932,263
SHAPE01493,45.817345,10.950139,264
SHAPE01493,45.81754,10.950409,265
SHAPE01493,45.817623,10.950556,266
SHAPE01493,45.81767,10.950659,267
SHAPE01493,45.817364,10.951196,268
SHAPE01493,45.81714,10.951697,269
SHAPE01493,45.817,10.952111,270
SHAPE01493,45.81691,10.952388,271
SHAPE01493,45.816742,10.952951,272
SHAPE01493,45.816696,10.953249,273
SHAPE01493,45.816696,10.953565,274
SHAPE01493,45.81672,10.953885,275
SHAPE01493,45.81672,10.953992,276
SHAPE01493,45.816734,10.954111,277
SHAPE01493,45.81678,10.954218,278
SHAPE01493,45.81703,10.954501,279
SHAPE01493,45.81744,10.955146,280
SHAPE01493,45.817448,10.95516,281
SHAPE01493,45.817455,10.955171,282
SHAPE01493,45.817513,10.95526,283
SHAPE01493,45.81759,10.955455,284
SHAPE01493,45.817726,10.955867,285
SHAPE01493,45.81785,10.956149,286
SHAPE01493,45.81785,10.956149,287
SHAPE01493,45.818264,10.957102,288
SHAPE01493,45.81841,10.957243,289
SHAPE01493,45.81857,10.957269,290
SHAPE01493,45.818745,10.957363,291
SHAPE01493,45.818916,10.957628,292
SHAPE01493,45.81937,10.958285,293
SHAPE01493,45.81937,10.958285,294
SHAPE01493,45.819794,10.9589,295
SHAPE01493,45.819874,10.958952,296
SHAPE01493,45.819946,10.959059,297
SHAPE01493,45.82033,10.959498,298
SHAPE01493,45.821186,10.960302,299
SHAPE01493,45.821247,10.960363,300
SHAPE01493,45.821247,10.960363,301
SHAPE01493,45.822,10.961123,302
SHAPE01493,45.82222,10.961344,303
SHAPE01493,45.82231,10.961422,304
SHAPE01493,45.822445,10.961483,305
SHAPE01493,45.82251,10.961466,306
SHAPE01493,45.82255,10.961431,307
SHAPE01493,45.822697,10.961474,308
SHAPE01493,45.823036,10.961531,309
SHAPE01493,45.824265,10.96176,310
SHAPE01493,45.82431,10.961784,311
SHAPE01493,45.82435,10.961845,312
SHAPE01493,45.824364,10.96192,313
SHAPE01493,45.824364,10.961962,314
SHAPE01493,45.824356,10.962013,315
SHAPE01493,45.824333,10.962055,316
SHAPE01493,45.82429,10.962087,317
SHAPE01493,45.82424,10.962099,318
SHAPE01493,45.823845,10.962053,319
SHAPE01493,45.823444,10.962028,320
SHAPE01493,45.823246,10.962046,321
SHAPE01493,45.82208,10.962466,322
SHAPE01493,45.822014,10.962538,323
SHAPE01493,45.822002,10.962634,324
SHAPE01493,45.822025,10.962728,325
SHAPE01493,45.82208,10.962802,326
SHAPE01493,45.82214,10.962822,327
SHAPE01493,45.822365,10.962852,328
SHAPE01493,45.822365,10.962852,329
SHAPE01493,45.8228,10.962927,330
SHAPE01493,45.823017,10.962918,331
SHAPE01493,45.823254,10.962872,332
SHAPE01493,45.8238,10.962693,333
SHAPE01493,45.82384,10.962689,334
SHAPE01493,45.823902,10.962721,335
SHAPE01493,45.823944,10.962803,336
SHAPE01493,45.823936,10.962914,337
SHAPE01493,45.823914,10.962973,338
SHAPE01493,45.82388,10.963014,339
SHAPE01493,45.82369,10.963166,340
SHAPE01493,45.82326,10.963492,341
SHAPE01493,45.823036,10.963763,342
SHAPE01493,45.82287,10.963962,343
SHAPE01493,45.822514,10.964411,344
SHAPE01493,45.8223,10.964635,345
SHAPE01493,45.821808,10.965002,346
SHAPE01493,45.82122,10.965368,347
SHAPE01493,45.821125,10.965464,348
SHAPE01493,45.820995,10.965594,349
SHAPE01493,45.82094,10.96569,350
SHAPE01493,45.820892,10.965805,351
SHAPE01493,45.82087,10.9659,352
SHAPE01493,45.820847,10.966019,353
SHAPE01493,45.82084,10.966213,354
SHAPE01493,45.82086,10.966375,355
SHAPE01493,45.820927,10.966597,356
SHAPE01493,45.820995,10.966691,357
SHAPE01493,45.821075,10.966784,358
SHAPE01493,45.82114,10.966838,359
SHAPE01493,45.821217,10.966888,360
SHAPE01493,45.821278,10.966915,361
SHAPE01493,45.821327,10.966927,362
SHAPE01493,45.82138,10.96693,363
SHAPE01493,45.821484,10.966917,364
SHAPE01493,45.8216,10.966874,365
SHAPE01493,45.821667,10.966844,366
SHAPE01493,45.821953,10.966721,367
SHAPE01493,45.82192,10.966628,368
SHAPE01493,45.82189,10.966465,369
SHAPE01493,45.82185,10.966337,370
SHAPE01493,45.821815,10.966273,371
SHAPE01493,45.82177,10.966233,372
SHAPE01493,45.8217,10.96622,373
SHAPE01493,45.820957,10.966486,374
SHAPE01493,45.820847,10.966543,375
SHAPE01493,45.82075,10.966589,376
SHAPE01493,45.820454,10.96663,377
SHAPE01493,45.820034,10.96668,378
SHAPE01493,45.81961,10.966722,379
SHAPE01493,45.819492,10.966745,380
SHAPE01493,45.819427,10.966769,381
SHAPE01493,45.819324,10.966845,382
SHAPE01493,45.819294,10.966868,383
SHAPE01493,45.81919,10.967045,384
SHAPE01493,45.818993,10.967263,385
SHAPE01493,45.818768,10.967424,386
SHAPE01493,45.818665,10.967481,387
SHAPE01493,45.818493,10.967639,388
SHAPE01493,45.818256,10.967915,389
SHAPE01493,45.81796,10.968408,390
SHAPE01493,45.81781,10.968557,391
SHAPE01493,45.817616,10.968725,392
SHAPE01493,45.817272,10.968947,393
SHAPE01493,45.817135,10.96916,394
SHAPE01493,45.817097,10.969328,395
SHAPE01493,45.817024,10.969292,396
SHAPE01493,45.81702,10.969316,397
SHAPE01493,45.81702,10.969316,398
SHAPE01493,45.817024,10.969292,399
SHAPE01493,45.817097,10.969328,400
SHAPE01493,45.817154,10.969468,401
SHAPE01493,45.81727,10.969688,402
SHAPE01493,45.8174,10.969927,403
SHAPE01493,45.81748,10.969963,404
SHAPE01493,45.817593,10.96997,405
SHAPE01493,45.8179,10.969779,406
SHAPE01493,45.818024,10.969653,407
SHAPE01493,45.818115,10.969556,408
SHAPE01493,45.81823,10.969441,409
SHAPE01493,45.81837,10.96938,410
SHAPE01493,45.818527,10.969339,411
SHAPE01493,45.8186,10.969334,412
SHAPE01493,45.818638,10.969353,413
SHAPE01493,45.81865,10.969365,414
SHAPE01493,45.818672,10.969411,415
SHAPE01493,45.818672,10.969467,416
SHAPE01493,45.81865,10.96953,417
SHAPE01493,45.81861,10.969581,418
SHAPE01493,45.818474,10.969677,419
SHAPE01493,45.81841,10.969751,420
SHAPE01493,45.818363,10.969838,421
SHAPE01493,45.818348,10.970013,422
SHAPE01493,45.818348,10.970188,423
SHAPE01493,45.818367,10.970361,424
SHAPE01493,45.818436,10.970596,425
SHAPE01493,45.81857,10.970824,426
SHAPE01493,45.81944,10.972236,427
SHAPE01493,45.8195,10.972425,428
SHAPE01493,45.8195,10.972635,429
SHAPE01493,45.81941,10.973272,430
SHAPE01493,45.819374,10.973485,431
SHAPE01493,45.819332,10.973781,432
SHAPE01493,45.819206,10.974187,433
SHAPE01493,45.81917,10.974287,434
SHAPE01493,45.819084,10.97438,435
SHAPE01493,45.819046,10.974482,436
SHAPE01493,45.81902,10.974651,437
SHAPE01493,45.819016,10.974759,438
SHAPE01493,45.81902,10.974873,439
SHAPE01493,45.81905,10.974997,440
SHAPE01493,45.819057,10.975008,441
SHAPE01493,45.819057,10.975008,442
SHAPE01493,45.819107,10.975091,443
SHAPE01493,45.81918,10.975194,444
SHAPE01493,45.819317,10.975362,445
SHAPE01493,45.81935,10.97538,446
SHAPE01493,45.81938,10.975399,447
SHAPE01493,45.819454,10.9754,448
SHAPE01493,45.819656,10.975461,449
SHAPE01493,45.819813,10.97553,450
SHAPE01493,45.81984,10.975542,451
SHAPE01493,45.820004,10.975491,452
SHAPE01493,45.820076,10.975557,453
SHAPE01493,45.82006,10.975656,454
SHAPE01493,45.82006,10.975656,455
SHAPE01493,45.820076,10.975557,456
SHAPE01493,45.820084,10.975506,457
SHAPE01493,45.820114,10.975413,458
SHAPE01493,45.820168,10.975307,459
SHAPE01493,45.82021,10.975199,460
SHAPE01493,45.820232,10.97508,461
SHAPE01493,45.82025,10.97463,462
SHAPE01493,45.820297,10.974384,463
SHAPE01493,45.820366,10.974016,464
SHAPE01493,45.820396,10.973865,465
SHAPE01493,45.82042,10.973365,466
SHAPE01493,45.820427,10.973244,467
SHAPE01493,45.82045,10.973083,468
SHAPE01493,45.820473,10.972909,469
SHAPE01493,45.82048,10.972824,470
SHAPE01493,45.820507,10.972637,471
SHAPE01493,45.820545,10.97239,472
SHAPE01493,45.82058,10.97221,473
SHAPE01493,45.820614,10.972078,474
SHAPE01493,45.82063,10.971948,475
SHAPE01493,45.82063,10.971865,476
SHAPE01493,45.820618,10.971786,477
SHAPE01493,45.820576,10.971644,478
SHAPE01493,45.820507,10.971429,479
SHAPE01493,45.82048,10.971252,480
SHAPE01493,45.820484,10.971081,481
SHAPE01493,45.820568,10.97079,482
SHAPE01493,45.820568,10.97079,483
SHAPE01493,45.820595,10.970694,484
SHAPE01493,45.82088,10.969719,485
SHAPE01493,45.82098,10.96946,486
SHAPE01493,45.82116,10.969194,487
SHAPE01493,45.821472,10.968781,488
SHAPE01493,45.821487,10.968741,489
SHAPE01493,45.821507,10.968693,490
SHAPE01493,45.82153,10.968574,491
SHAPE01493,45.821533,10.96841,492
SHAPE01493,45.821484,10.968098,493
SHAPE01493,45.82145,10.967905,494
SHAPE01493,45.821392,10.967651,495
SHAPE01493,45.82135,10.967446,496
SHAPE01493,45.821346,10.967367,497
SHAPE01493,45.82138,10.967191,498
SHAPE01493,45.82135,10.967048,499
SHAPE01493,45.82135,10.967048,500
SHAPE01493,45.821323,10.966988,501
SHAPE01493,45.821278,10.966915,502
SHAPE01493,45.821327,10.966927,503
SHAPE01493,45.82138,10.96693,504
SHAPE01493,45.821484,10.966917,505
SHAPE01493,45.8216,10.966874,506
SHAPE01493,45.821667,10.966844,507
SHAPE01493,45.821953,10.966721,508
SHAPE01493,45.822002,10.966704,509
SHAPE01493,45.82281,10.966408,510
SHAPE01493,45.82346,10.965993,511
SHAPE01493,45.82351,10.965961,512
SHAPE01493,45.823677,10.965899,513
SHAPE01493,45.823856,10.965878,514
SHAPE01493,45.824406,10.965877,515
SHAPE01493,45.82462,10.965837,516
SHAPE01493,45.825012,10.965723,517
SHAPE01493,45.825634,10.965542,518
SHAPE01493,45.82583,10.965458,519
SHAPE01493,45.826134,10.965304,520
SHAPE01493,45.826393,10.96522,521
SHAPE01493,45.82663,10.965179,522
SHAPE01493,45.827145,10.965218,523
SHAPE01493,45.827927,10.965322,524
SHAPE01493,45.828278,10.965487,525
SHAPE01493,45.828632,10.965598,526
SHAPE01493,45.82915,10.965645,527
SHAPE01493,45.829674,10.965641,528
SHAPE01493,45.829826,10.965637,529
SHAPE01493,45.831017,10.965298,530
SHAPE01493,45.83124,10.965293,531
SHAPE01493,45.831528,10.96539,532
SHAPE01493,45.83256,10.965867,533
SHAPE01493,45.83274,10.965883,534
SHAPE01493,45.833115,10.965851,535
SHAPE01493,45.833202,10.965889,536
SHAPE01493,45.833244,10.965994,537
SHAPE01493,45.833237,10.966094,538
SHAPE01493,45.83316,10.966176,539
SHAPE01493,45.83307,10.966187,540
SHAPE01493,45.83268,10.966166,541
SHAPE01493,45.832203,10.966201,542
SHAPE01493,45.83182,10.966238,543
SHAPE01493,45.831676,10.966282,544
SHAPE01493,45.831627,10.966406,545
SHAPE01493,45.831642,10.966548,546
SHAPE01493,45.83172,10.966632,547
SHAPE01493,45.832397,10.966565,548
SHAPE01493,45.833,10.966602,549
SHAPE01493,45.833855,10.966739,550
SHAPE01493,45.83429,10.966743,551
SHAPE01493,45.835464,10.96672,552
SHAPE01493,45.836018,10.966636,553
SHAPE01493,45.835983,10.966691,554
SHAPE01493,45.835865,10.96674,555
SHAPE01493,45.83555,10.966848,556
SHAPE01493,45.83516,10.967098,557
SHAPE01493,45.835,10.96711,558
SHAPE01493,45.834614,10.96711,559
SHAPE01493,45.8346,10.967177,560
SHAPE01493,45.834713,10.967226,561
SHAPE01493,45.835022,10.96728,562
SHAPE01493,45.83531,10.96739,563
SHAPE01493,45.83567,10.967439,564
SHAPE01493,45.83607,10.967237,565
SHAPE01493,45.83615,10.967244,566
SHAPE01493,45.8367,10.967511,567
SHAPE01493,45.83686,10.967697,568
SHAPE01493,45.83702,10.967937,569
SHAPE01493,45.83709,10.968151,570
SHAPE01493,45.837337,10.968448,571
SHAPE01493,45.8374,10.968523,572
SHAPE01493,45.837334,10.968572,573
SHAPE01493,45.837288,10.968675,574
SHAPE01493,45.83727,10.968802,575
SHAPE01493,45.837296,10.968922,576
SHAPE01493,45.837337,10.969006,577
SHAPE01493,45.83764,10.969164,578
SHAPE01493,45.83764,10.969164,579
SHAPE01493,45.837654,10.969172,580
SHAPE01493,45.837807,10.969253,581
SHAPE01493,45.837925,10.969307,582
SHAPE01493,45.838062,10.96937,583
SHAPE01493,45.83867,10.969474,584
SHAPE01493,45.8387,10.969479,585
SHAPE01493,45.838715,10.969481,586
SHAPE01493,45.83878,10.969862,587
SHAPE01493,45.838814,10.970294,588
SHAPE01493,45.83891,10.970349,589
SHAPE01493,45.83904,10.970427,590
SHAPE01493,45.839073,10.970437,591
SHAPE01493,45.839172,10.970483,592
SHAPE01493,45.839394,10.970606,593
SHAPE01493,45.8394,10.970707,594
SHAPE01493,45.839447,10.970819,595
SHAPE01493,45.83959,10.970956,596
SHAPE01493,45.83998,10.971265,597
SHAPE01493,45.840088,10.971334,598
SHAPE01493,45.84089,10.971558,599
SHAPE01493,45.842396,10.972556,600
SHAPE01493,45.842957,10.972855,601
SHAPE01493,45.84305,10.972891,602
SHAPE01493,45.843143,10.972927,603
SHAPE01493,45.8433,10.972958,604
SHAPE01493,45.84342,10.972963,605
SHAPE01493,45.844185,10.972908,606
SHAPE01493,45.844364,10.972869,607
SHAPE01493,45.845074,10.97244,608
SHAPE01493,45.845276,10.972343,609
SHAPE01493,45.845352,10.972363,610
SHAPE01493,45.8454,10.972427,611
SHAPE01493,45.8454,10.972494,612
SHAPE01493,45.84538,10.972573,613
SHAPE01493,45.844807,10.972896,614
SHAPE01493,45.844284,10.973525,615
SHAPE01493,45.843624,10.973925,616
SHAPE01493,45.843548,10.973994,617
SHAPE01493,45.843517,10.974048,618
SHAPE01493,45.84351,10.97415,619
SHAPE01493,45.843544,10.974218,620
SHAPE01493,45.843563,10.974227,621
SHAPE01493,45.84361,10.974248,622
SHAPE01493,45.843693,10.974213,623
SHAPE01493,45.84409,10.973959,624
SHAPE01493,45.844475,10.973753,625
SHAPE01493,45.845108,10.973536,626
SHAPE01493,45.845608,10.973445,627
SHAPE01493,45.84575,10.973419,628
SHAPE01493,45.846153,10.97322,629
SHAPE01493,45.846275,10.973105,630
SHAPE01493,45.846706,10.972569,631
SHAPE01493,45.846806,10.97241,632
SHAPE01493,45.846844,10.972264,633
SHAPE01493,45.846928,10.971671,634
SHAPE01493,45.847076,10.971097,635
SHAPE01493,45.847237,10.970662,636
SHAPE01493,45.847298,10.970574,637
SHAPE01493,45.847385,10.970488,638
SHAPE01493,45.84746,10.970476,639
SHAPE01493,45.847515,10.970521,640
SHAPE01493,45.847557,10.970593,641
SHAPE01493,45.847576,10.970703,642
SHAPE01493,45.847538,10.970855,643
SHAPE01493,45.847157,10.971713,644
SHAPE01493,45.847115,10.971893,645
SHAPE01493,45.8471,10.972116,646
SHAPE01493,45.847126,10.972296,647
SHAPE01493,45.84716,10.972617,648
SHAPE01493,45.847164,10.972793,649
SHAPE01493,45.84713,10.973001,650
SHAPE01493,45.846912,10.973467,651
SHAPE01493,45.846794,10.973713,652
SHAPE01493,45.846317,10.97458,653
SHAPE01493,45.846073,10.974944,654
SHAPE01493,45.84557,10.975665,655
SHAPE01493,45.845528,10.975763,656
SHAPE01493,45.845524,10.97582,657
SHAPE01493,45.845535,10.975868,658
SHAPE01493,45.8456,10.975909,659
SHAPE01493,45.845688,10.975896,660
SHAPE01493,45.84578,10.975845,661
SHAPE01493,45.846867,10.975051,662
SHAPE01493,45.84708,10.974926,663
SHAPE01493,45.847256,10.974867,664
SHAPE01493,45.847435,10.974787,665
SHAPE01493,45.847485,10.97483,666
SHAPE01493,45.847702,10.975078,667
SHAPE01493,45.847725,10.975113,668
SHAPE01493,45.84763,10.975216,669
SHAPE01493,45.847275,10.975883,670
SHAPE01493,45.847122,10.976222,671
SHAPE01493,45.847,10.976513,672
SHAPE01493,45.846954,10.976599,673
SHAPE01493,45.846848,10.976743,674
SHAPE01493,45.845562,10.977531,675
SHAPE01493,45.845535,10.97755,676
SHAPE01493,45.845535,10.97755,677
SHAPE01493,45.845463,10.9776,678
SHAPE01493,45.845642,10.977957,679
SHAPE01493,45.845753,10.978197,680
SHAPE01493,45.845894,10.978513,681
SHAPE01493,45.846016,10.978426,682
SHAPE01493,45.846577,10.978164,683
SHAPE01493,45.847233,10.977862,684
SHAPE01493,45.84739,10.977835,685
SHAPE01493,45.84781,10.977921,686
SHAPE01493,45.84781,10.977921,687
SHAPE01493,45.847824,10.977923,688
SHAPE01493,45.84854,10.978424,689
SHAPE01493,45.848724,10.978462,690
SHAPE01493,45.84891,10.978463,691
SHAPE01493,45.849094,10.978422,692
SHAPE01493,45.8492,10.978376,693
SHAPE01493,45.849426,10.978329,694
SHAPE01493,45.849533,10.978312,695
SHAPE01493,45.850292,10.978138,696
SHAPE01493,45.850494,10.978091,697
SHAPE01493,45.850597,10.978071,698
SHAPE01493,45.850838,10.978026,699
SHAPE01493,45.850845,10.978025,700
SHAPE01493,45.850876,10.978019,701
SHAPE01493,45.850937,10.97802,702
SHAPE01493,45.85098,10.978025,703
SHAPE01493,45.851025,10.978044,704
SHAPE01493,45.85113,10.978104,705
SHAPE01493,45.851215,10.97825,706
SHAPE01493,45.85133,10.978433,707
SHAPE01493,45.851364,10.97849,708
SHAPE01493,45.85144,10.978605,709
SHAPE01493,45.851513,10.97875,710
SHAPE01493,45.851578,10.978865,711
SHAPE01493,45.851612,10.978929,712
SHAPE01493,45.851635,10.97897,713
SHAPE01493,45.851635,10.97897,714
SHAPE01493,45.851696,10.979068,715
SHAPE01493,45.85172,10.979114,716
SHAPE01493,45.851776,10.979195,717
SHAPE01493,45.851795,10.979223,718
SHAPE01493,45.851864,10.979337,719
SHAPE01493,45.851917,10.979406,720
SHAPE01493,45.851944,10.979437,721
SHAPE01493,45.85198,10.979467,722
SHAPE01493,45.852016,10.979497,723
SHAPE01493,45.852165,10.979592,724
SHAPE01493,45.85222,10.97963,725
SHAPE01493,45.852486,10.979788,726
SHAPE01493,45.85251,10.979799,727
SHAPE01493,45.852722,10.979916,728
SHAPE01493,45.85275,10.979929,729
SHAPE01493,45.852905,10.980041,730
SHAPE01493,45.853,10.980123,731
SHAPE01493,45.853085,10.980225,732
SHAPE01493,45.853165,10.980339,733
SHAPE01493,45.85321,10.980436,734
SHAPE01493,45.85326,10.980552,735
SHAPE01493,45.85347,10.981087,736
SHAPE01493,45.853683,10.981653,737
SHAPE01493,45.85369,10.981676,738
SHAPE01493,45.853706,10.981713,739
SHAPE01493,45.85378,10.981897,740
SHAPE01493,45.853806,10.981962,741
SHAPE01493,45.85389,10.982208,742
SHAPE01493,45.853947,10.982411,743
SHAPE01493,45.853985,10.982592,744
SHAPE01493,45.854034,10.982833,745
SHAPE01493,45.85409,10.983182,746
SHAPE01493,45.854103,10.983257,747
SHAPE01493,45.854137,10.983513,748
SHAPE01493,45.854168,10.983763,749
SHAPE01493,45.85421,10.984131,750
SHAPE01493,45.854324,10.98501,751
SHAPE01493,45.854393,10.985558,752
SHAPE01493,45.85447,10.986103,753
SHAPE01493,45.854504,10.986365,754
SHAPE01493,45.85457,10.986648,755
SHAPE01493,45.85458,10.986687,756
SHAPE01493,45.854664,10.986967,757
SHAPE01493,45.854748,10.987181,758
SHAPE01493,45.854813,10.987312,759
SHAPE01493,45.854893,10.98746,760
SHAPE01493,45.85516,10.987913,761
SHAPE01493,45.85539,10.988312,762
SHAPE01493,45.855522,10.988528,763
SHAPE01493,45.85554,10.988558,764
SHAPE01493,45.85559,10.988619,765
SHAPE01493,45.855614,10.988648,766
SHAPE01493,45.855637,10.988674,767
SHAPE01493,45.855705,10.988755,768
SHAPE01493,45.85575,10.988801,769
SHAPE01493,45.855797,10.988846,770
SHAPE01493,45.855923,10.988946,771
SHAPE01493,45.856052,10.989032,772
SHAPE01493,45.856346,10.989182,773
SHAPE01493,45.8566,10.989306,774
SHAPE01493,45.856632,10.989326,775
SHAPE01493,45.856945,10.989473,776
SHAPE01493,45.857094,10.989545,777
SHAPE01493,45.857136,10.989562,778
SHAPE01493,45.858765,10.990515,779
SHAPE01493,45.858788,10.990528,780
SHAPE01493,45.858788,10.990528,781
SHAPE01493,45.859047,10.990681,782
SHAPE01493,45.859882,10.991186,783
SHAPE01493,45.860146,10.991433,784
SHAPE01493,45.860188,10.991475,785
SHAPE01493,45.860455,10.991934,786
SHAPE01493,45.86103,10.993091,787
SHAPE01493,45.86109,10.993185,788
SHAPE01493,45.86112,10.993228,789
SHAPE01493,45.86115,10.993264,790
SHAPE01493,45.861248,10.993359,791
SHAPE01493,45.861374,10.993442,792
SHAPE01493,45.861435,10.993467,793
SHAPE01493,45.861454,10.993475,794
SHAPE01493,45.861534,10.993492,795
SHAPE01493,45.861805,10.993526,796
SHAPE01493,45.8619,10.993539,797
SHAPE01493,45.862,10.993566,798
SHAPE01493,45.86211,10.99361,799
SHAPE01493,45.86223,10.993675,800
SHAPE01493,45.86233,10.993752,801
SHAPE01493,45.86242,10.993843,802
SHAPE01493,45.86294,10.994555,803
SHAPE01493,45.863445,10.995214,804
SHAPE01493,45.863575,10.995526,805
SHAPE01493,45.86362,10.995779,806
SHAPE01493,45.86361,10.996001,807
SHAPE01493,45.86359,10.996122,808
SHAPE01493,45.863564,10.996232,809
SHAPE01493,45.863453,10.996586,810
SHAPE01493,45.863174,10.997345,811
SHAPE01493,45.863094,10.997275,812
SHAPE01493,45.863068,10.997247,813
SHAPE01493,45.863068,10.997247,814
SHAPE01493,45.863094,10.997275,815
SHAPE01493,45.863174,10.997345,816
SHAPE01493,45.86315,10.99741,817
SHAPE01493,45.86313,10.997467,818
SHAPE01493,45.862778,10.998383,819
SHAPE01493,45.862762,10.998434,820
SHAPE01493,45.86243,10.999344,821
SHAPE01493,45.86232,10.999634,822
SHAPE01493,45.862198,10.99994,823
SHAPE01493,45.86216,11.000036,824
SHAPE01493,45.862106,11.000177,825
SHAPE01493,45.86192,11.000616,826
SHAPE01493,45.861893,11.00068,827
SHAPE01493,45.86185,11.000662,828
SHAPE01493,45.861774,11.000638,829
SHAPE01493,45.861774,11.000638,830
SHAPE01493,45.86185,11.000662,831
SHAPE01493,45.861893,11.00068,832
SHAPE01493,45.861847,11.000805,833
SHAPE01493,45.861813,11.000912,834
SHAPE01493,45.861675,11.001422,835
SHAPE01493,45.86166,11.001488,836
SHAPE01493,45.861652,11.001554,837
SHAPE01493,45.861637,11.001611,838
SHAPE01493,45.861633,11.00162,839
SHAPE01493,45.8616,11.001727,840
SHAPE01493,45.861572,11.001847,841
SHAPE01493,45.861557,11.001875,842
SHAPE01493,45.861538,11.001904,843
SHAPE01493,45.861515,11.001972,844
SHAPE01493,45.86151,11.002048,845
SHAPE01493,45.86153,11.002157,846
SHAPE01493,45.86155,11.002187,847
SHAPE01493,45.861588,11.002237,848
SHAPE01493,45.861637,11.002267,849
SHAPE01493,45.86169,11.002274,850
SHAPE01493,45.861744,11.002255,851
SHAPE01493,45.8619,11.002296,852
SHAPE01493,45.861908,11.002301,853
SHAPE01493,45.862057,11.002366,854
SHAPE01493,45.8634,11.003058,855
SHAPE01493,45.863567,11.003156,856
SHAPE01493,45.863724,11.003276,857
SHAPE01493,45.86388,11.003442,858
SHAPE01493,45.86409,11.003729,859
SHAPE01493,45.86439,11.004167,860
SHAPE01493,45.864586,11.004451,861
SHAPE01493,45.865067,11.005326,862
SHAPE01493,45.865467,11.006092,863
SHAPE01493,45.865643,11.006384,864
SHAPE01493,45.865707,11.00649,865
SHAPE01493,45.865963,11.006845,866
SHAPE01493,45.866074,11.007077,867
SHAPE01493,45.866093,11.007155,868
SHAPE01493,45.866096,11.00722,869
SHAPE01493,45.86609,11.00728,870
SHAPE01493,45.866066,11.007359,871
SHAPE01493,45.866024,11.007453,872
SHAPE01493,45.866005,11.007476,873
SHAPE01493,45.86595,11.007536,874
SHAPE01493,45.86589,11.007678,875
SHAPE01493,45.865868,11.00776,876
SHAPE01493,45.86586,11.007823,877
SHAPE01493,45.865864,11.007944,878
SHAPE01493,45.86589,11.008053,879
SHAPE01493,45.865932,11.008147,880
SHAPE01493,45.865986,11.008224,881
SHAPE01493,45.866055,11.00828,882
SHAPE01493,45.8661,11.008303,883
SHAPE01493,45.866146,11.008316,884
SHAPE01493,45.86619,11.008358,885
SHAPE01493,45.866222,11.0084,886
SHAPE01493,45.86625,11.008448,887
SHAPE01493,45.866272,11.008502,888
SHAPE01493,45.8663,11.008591,889
SHAPE01493,45.866344,11.008743,890
SHAPE01493,45.866367,11.008828,891
SHAPE01493,45.866405,11.008918,892
SHAPE01493,45.866455,11.009021,893
SHAPE01493,45.86653,11.009176,894
SHAPE01493,45.86655,11.009212,895
SHAPE01493,45.86662,11.009332,896
SHAPE01493,45.866825,11.009671,897
SHAPE01493,45.86722,11.010305,898
SHAPE01493,45.86731,11.010462,899
SHAPE01493,45.867382,11.010588,900
SHAPE01493,45.867447,11.010715,901
SHAPE01493,45.867687,11.011245,902
SHAPE01493,45.868,11.012141,903
SHAPE01493,45.868122,11.012444,904
SHAPE01493,45.868187,11.012577,905
SHAPE01493,45.86817,11.012596,906
SHAPE01493,45.86815,11.012641,907
SHAPE01493,45.86814,11.01267,908
SHAPE01493,45.868134,11.012692,909
SHAPE01493,45.86813,11.012748,910
SHAPE01493,45.868137,11.012805,911
SHAPE01493,45.868156,11.012856,912
SHAPE01493,45.868187,11.012897,913
SHAPE01493,45.86822,11.012925,914
SHAPE01493,45.868294,11.013051,915
SHAPE01493,45.86841,11.013347,916
SHAPE01493,45.86836,11.013381,917
SHAPE01493,45.868336,11.013396,918
SHAPE01493,45.8685,11.013859,919
SHAPE01493,45.868557,11.014146,920
SHAPE01493,45.868557,11.014231,921
SHAPE01493,45.868557,11.014231,922
SHAPE01493,45.868557,11.014146,923
SHAPE01493,45.8685,11.013859,924
SHAPE01493,45.868336,11.013396,925
SHAPE01493,45.86836,11.013381,926
SHAPE01493,45.86841,11.013347,927
SHAPE01493,45.868443,11.01343,928
SHAPE01493,45.868565,11.013825,929
SHAPE01493,45.868813,11.014409,930
SHAPE01493,45.86887,11.014535,931
SHAPE01493,45.869053,11.014891,932
SHAPE01493,45.87015,11.016674,933
SHAPE01493,45.870506,11.017237,934
SHAPE01493,45.870556,11.017313,935
SHAPE01493,45.870556,11.017313,936
SHAPE01493,45.870937,11.017923,937
SHAPE01493,45.871197,11.018324,938
SHAPE01493,45.87164,11.019001,939
SHAPE01493,45.87181,11.019259,940
SHAPE01493,45.872032,11.019679,941
SHAPE01493,45.87218,11.02007,942
SHAPE01493,45.872227,11.020309,943
SHAPE01493,45.872242,11.020491,944
SHAPE01493,45.872208,11.020568,945
SHAPE01493,45.872204,11.020584,946
SHAPE01493,45.87219,11.020656,947
SHAPE01493,45.87219,11.020748,948
SHAPE01493,45.872204,11.020836,949
SHAPE01493,45.87223,11.020894,950
SHAPE01493,45.87224,11.020914,951
SHAPE01493,45.872284,11.020976,952
SHAPE01493,45.87234,11.021017,953
SHAPE01493,45.872402,11.021033,954
SHAPE01493,45.87252,11.021163,955
SHAPE01493,45.87254,11.021189,956
SHAPE01493,45.87256,11.021227,957
SHAPE01493,45.872646,11.021494,958
SHAPE01493,45.872684,11.021716,959
SHAPE01493,45.872715,11.021965,960
SHAPE01493,45.872734,11.022193,961
SHAPE01493,45.872746,11.022463,962
SHAPE01493,45.87275,11.023262,963
SHAPE01493,45.87276,11.02427,964
SHAPE01493,45.87276,11.02427,965
SHAPE01493,45.87276,11.024456,966
SHAPE01493,45.872776,11.02559,967
SHAPE01493,45.872784,11.026323,968
SHAPE01493,45.872795,11.027532,969
SHAPE01493,45.872818,11.028777,970
SHAPE01493,45.872826,11.028955,971
SHAPE01493,45.872803,11.029015,972
SHAPE01493,45.872795,11.029024,973
SHAPE01493,45.87279,11.029036,974
SHAPE01493,45.872787,11.029048,975
SHAPE01493,45.872787,11.029061,976
SHAPE01493,45.872787,11.029074,977
SHAPE01493,45.87279,11.029086,978
SHAPE01493,45.872795,11.029095,979
SHAPE01493,45.8728,11.029102,980
SHAPE01493,45.872807,11.02911,981
SHAPE01493,45.87281,11.029115,982
SHAPE01493,45.872818,11.029118,983
SHAPE01493,45.87283,11.029119,984
SHAPE01493,45.872837,11.029117,985
SHAPE01493,45.872845,11.029114,986
SHAPE01493,45.87285,11.029108,987
SHAPE01493,45.872856,11.0291,988
SHAPE01493,45.872894,11.029075,989
SHAPE01493,45.872913,11.029084,990
SHAPE01493,45.87329,11.029381,991
SHAPE01493,45.87339,11.029454,992
SHAPE01493,45.87424,11.030052,993
SHAPE01493,45.874332,11.030119,994
SHAPE01493,45.874413,11.030205,995
SHAPE01493,45.87444,11.030234,996
SHAPE01493,45.875553,11.031437,997
SHAPE01493,45.87581,11.031586,998
SHAPE01493,45.8759,11.031615,999
SHAPE01493,45.87588,11.031777,1000
SHAPE01493,45.875862,11.031912,1001
SHAPE01493,45.87592,11.031922,1002
SHAPE01493,45.87617,11.03196,1003
SHAPE01493,45.87617,11.03196,1004
SHAPE01493,45.87649,11.032007,1005
SHAPE01493,45.876617,11.032024,1006
SHAPE01493,45.87685,11.032142,1007
SHAPE01493,45.87692,11.032171,1008
SHAPE01493,45.876938,11.032214,1009
SHAPE01493,45.87696,11.032247,1010
SHAPE01493,45.87699,11.032267,1011
SHAPE01493,45.877026,11.032272,1012
SHAPE01493,45.87722,11.032428,1013
SHAPE01493,45.877453,11.032681,1014
SHAPE01493,45.877754,11.033023,1015
SHAPE01493,45.87778,11.033051,1016
SHAPE01493,45.87784,11.033154,1017
SHAPE01493,45.877926,11.033197,1018
SHAPE01493,45.87863,11.033998,1019
SHAPE01493,45.87899,11.034382,1020
SHAPE01493,45.879025,11.03442,1021
SHAPE01493,45.879402,11.034791,1022
SHAPE01493,45.879604,11.034999,1023
SHAPE01493,45.88015,11.035599,1024
SHAPE01493,45.880596,11.036201,1025
SHAPE01493,45.88071,11.036379,1026
SHAPE01493,45.880787,11.036495,1027
SHAPE01493,45.881012,11.036842,1028
SHAPE01493,45.881077,11.036938,1029
SHAPE01493,45.88133,11.037303,1030
SHAPE01493,45.8815,11.037558,1031
SHAPE01493,45.881985,11.038303,1032
SHAPE01493,45.881985,11.038303,1033
SHAPE01493,45.882126,11.038518,1034
SHAPE01493,45.882298,11.038771,1035
SHAPE01493,45.88234,11.038833,1036
SHAPE01493,45.88233,11.038869,1037
SHAPE01493,45.88234,11.038905,1038
SHAPE01493,45.88236,11.038933,1039
SHAPE01493,45.88238,11.038944,1040
SHAPE01493,45.88241,11.038937,1041
SHAPE01493,45.88243,11.038905,1042
SHAPE01493,45.882435,11.038861,1043
SHAPE01493,45.882423,11.03882,1044
SHAPE01493,45.882507,11.038768,1045
SHAPE01493,45.88297,11.038688,1046
SHAPE01493,45.88352,11.038655,1047
SHAPE01493,45.883636,11.038642,1048
SHAPE01493,45.883694,11.038605,1049
SHAPE01493,45.883873,11.038494,1050
SHAPE01493,45.88423,11.038257,1051
SHAPE01493,45.884274,11.038236,1052
SHAPE01493,45.8843,11.03822,1053
SHAPE01493,45.88452,11.038074,1054
SHAPE01493,45.884563,11.038034,1055
SHAPE01493,45.884624,11.037994,1056
SHAPE01493,45.88473,11.037926,1057
SHAPE01493,45.88497,11.037766,1058
SHAPE01493,45.885067,11.037703,1059
SHAPE01493,45.885067,11.037703,1060
SHAPE01493,45.88532,11.037539,1061
SHAPE01493,45.885666,11.037284,1062
SHAPE01493,45.885986,11.037107,1063
SHAPE01493,45.88627,11.037002,1064
SHAPE01493,45.88701,11.036858,1065
SHAPE01493,45.887077,11.036849,1066
SHAPE01493,45.887074,11.036718,1067
SHAPE01493,45.887066,11.036634,1068
SHAPE01493,45.88706,11.03642,1069
SHAPE01493,45.88705,11.036108,1070
SHAPE01493,45.887047,11.035899,1071
SHAPE01493,45.887062,11.035684,1072
SHAPE01493,45.887074,11.035437,1073
SHAPE01493,45.88709,11.035419,1074
SHAPE01493,45.887104,11.035399,1075
SHAPE01493,45.88712,11.035376,1076
SHAPE01493,45.887135,11.035323,1077
SHAPE01493,45.887142,11.03529,1078
SHAPE01493,45.887142,11.035251,1079
SHAPE01493,45.88713,11.035191,1080
SHAPE01493,45.887146,11.034952,1081
SHAPE01493,45.887154,11.034903,1082
SHAPE01493,45.887226,11.034539,1083
SHAPE01493,45.887226,11.034539,1084
SHAPE01493,45.887154,11.034903,1085
SHAPE01493,45.887146,11.034952,1086
SHAPE01493,45.887096,11.035118,1087
SHAPE01493,45.887062,11.035086,1088
SHAPE01493,45.88702,11.035069,1089
SHAPE01493,45.886986,11.03507,1090
SHAPE01493,45.886932,11.035097,1091
SHAPE01493,45.88686,11.035062,1092
SHAPE01493,45.886784,11.034983,1093
SHAPE01493,45.886772,11.034801,1094
SHAPE01493,45.88671,11.034412,1095
SHAPE01493,45.886673,11.034125,1096
SHAPE01493,45.88666,11.033973,1097
SHAPE01493,45.88666,11.03396,1098
SHAPE01493,45.88666,11.03391,1099
SHAPE01493,45.88666,11.033834,1100
SHAPE01493,45.886665,11.033736,1101
SHAPE01493,45.886665,11.033647,1102
SHAPE01493,45.88668,11.033449,1103
SHAPE01493,45.88669,11.033372,1104
SHAPE01493,45.886696,11.033302,1105
SHAPE01493,45.886715,11.033268,1106
SHAPE01493,45.886726,11.033226,1107
SHAPE01493,45.886726,11.033181,1108
SHAPE01493,45.886784,11.033154,1109
SHAPE01493,45.886818,11.033149,1110
SHAPE01493,45.886894,11.033157,1111
SHAPE01493,45.88738,11.033216,1112
SHAPE01493,45.887596,11.033259,1113
SHAPE01493,45.887833,11.033342,1114
SHAPE01493,45.88808,11.033437,1115
SHAPE01493,45.888325,11.033536,1116
SHAPE01493,45.88869,11.033694,1117
SHAPE01493,45.889263,11.033818,1118
SHAPE01493,45.889427,11.033857,1119
SHAPE01493,45.889984,11.033973,1120
SHAPE01493,45.890423,11.034215,1121
SHAPE01493,45.890533,11.034298,1122
SHAPE01493,45.890583,11.034336,1123
SHAPE01493,45.890636,11.034385,1124
SHAPE01493,45.890682,11.034444,1125
SHAPE01493,45.8907,11.034469,1126
SHAPE01493,45.890724,11.034527,1127
SHAPE01493,45.890736,11.034587,1128
SHAPE01493,45.890762,11.034714,1129
SHAPE01493,45.89077,11.034789,1130
SHAPE01493,45.89079,11.034861,1131
SHAPE01493,45.89082,11.034921,1132
SHAPE01493,45.89086,11.034966,1133
SHAPE01493,45.89091,11.034992,1134
SHAPE01493,45.89096,11.034999,1135
SHAPE01493,45.89101,11.034986,1136
SHAPE01493,45.891056,11.034954,1137
SHAPE01493,45.89109,11.034911,1138
SHAPE01493,45.891117,11.034858,1139
SHAPE01493,45.891136,11.034796,1140
SHAPE01493,45.891144,11.034731,1141
SHAPE01493,45.891132,11.03464,1142
SHAPE01493,45.8911,11.034559,1143
SHAPE01493,45.891052,11.034497,1144
SHAPE01493,45.89103,11.034477,1145
SHAPE01493,45.891,11.034464,1146
SHAPE01493,45.89097,11.034457,1147
SHAPE01493,45.890923,11.03446,1148
SHAPE01493,45.890873,11.03448,1149
SHAPE01493,45.890797,11.034415,1150
SHAPE01493,45.890747,11.034375,1151
SHAPE01493,45.89073,11.034368,1152
SHAPE01493,45.890614,11.034236,1153
SHAPE01493,45.890522,11.03416,1154
SHAPE01493,45.89045,11.034108,1155
SHAPE01493,45.890385,11.034075,1156
SHAPE01493,45.890244,11.034032,1157
SHAPE01493,45.890244,11.034032,1158
SHAPE01493,45.890026,11.033966,1159
SHAPE01493,45.889984,11.033973,1160
SHAPE01493,45.890423,11.034215,1161
SHAPE01493,45.890533,11.034298,1162
SHAPE01493,45.890583,11.034336,1163
SHAPE01493,45.890636,11.034385,1164
SHAPE01493,45.890682,11.034444,1165
SHAPE01493,45.8907,11.034469,1166
SHAPE01493,45.890724,11.034527,1167
SHAPE01493,45.890736,11.034587,1168
SHAPE01493,45.890762,11.034714,1169
SHAPE01493,45.89077,11.034789,1170
SHAPE01493,45.89079,11.034861,1171
SHAPE01493,45.89082,11.034921,1172
SHAPE01493,45.89086,11.034966,1173
SHAPE01493,45.89091,11.035111,1174
SHAPE01493,45.89097,11.035336,1175
SHAPE01493,45.890965,11.035457,1176
SHAPE01493,45.890965,11.035538,1177
SHAPE01493,45.890965,11.036715,1178
SHAPE01493,45.890957,11.03744,1179
SHAPE01493,45.890957,11.037501,1180
SHAPE01493,45.890957,11.03755,1181
SHAPE01493,45.890945,11.038918,1182
SHAPE01493,45.890945,11.039011,1183
SHAPE01493,45.890945,11.039133,1184
SHAPE01493,45.890938,11.039775,1185
SHAPE01493,45.890938,11.039842,1186
SHAPE01493,45.890938,11.039871,1187
SHAPE01493,45.891026,11.03989,1188
SHAPE01493,45.891712,11.040037,1189
SHAPE01493,45.89176,11.040048,1190
SHAPE01493,45.891876,11.040098,1191
SHAPE01493,45.891903,11.039939,1192
SHAPE01493,45.892033,11.039598,1193
SHAPE01493,45.892075,11.039481,1194
SHAPE01493,45.892155,11.03926,1195
SHAPE01493,45.892223,11.039063,1196
SHAPE01493,45.89223,11.039035,1197
SHAPE01493,45.892303,11.038857,1198
SHAPE01493,45.892475,11.038425,1199
SHAPE01494,46.45759,11.792321,1
SHAPE01494,46.457676,11.79203,2
SHAPE01494,46.457787,11.791646,3
SHAPE01494,46.457882,11.791233,4
SHAPE01494,46.457897,11.791184,5
SHAPE01494,46.457912,11.791124,6
SHAPE01494,46.45793,11.791038,7
SHAPE01494,46.45809,11.790258,8
SHAPE01494,46.458157,11.789939,9
SHAPE01494,46.458187,11.78978,10
SHAPE01494,46.45824,11.789539,11
SHAPE01494,46.45827,11.789393,12
SHAPE01494,46.45838,11.789051,13
SHAPE01494,46.45839,11.789018,14
SHAPE01494,46.45839,11.789018,15
SHAPE01494,46.458405,11.78897,16
SHAPE01494,46.458435,11.788903,17
SHAPE01494,46.458496,11.788754,18
SHAPE01494,46.45852,11.788694,19
SHAPE01494,46.45879,11.78803,20
SHAPE01494,46.45915,11.786772,21
SHAPE01494,46.459183,11.786644,22
SHAPE01494,46.459225,11.786533,23
SHAPE01494,46.459347,11.786237,24
SHAPE01494,46.459457,11.785967,25
SHAPE01494,46.459553,11.785748,26
SHAPE01494,46.45956,11.785728,27
SHAPE01494,46.45962,11.785589,28
SHAPE01494,46.459736,11.785294,29
SHAPE01494,46.459908,11.784886,30
SHAPE01494,46.46008,11.78465,31
SHAPE01494,46.46012,11.784595,32
SHAPE01494,46.460575,11.784082,33
SHAPE01494,46.460606,11.784047,34
SHAPE01494,46.460785,11.783843,35
SHAPE01494,46.46088,11.783736,36
SHAPE01494,46.460976,11.783628,37
SHAPE01494,46.461292,11.783311,38
SHAPE01494,46.461582,11.783113,39
SHAPE01494,46.46167,11.783064,40
SHAPE01494,46.461697,11.783048,41
SHAPE01494,46.46183,11.783002,42
SHAPE01494,46.46188,11.782996,43
SHAPE01494,46.46207,11.782957,44
SHAPE01494,46.46213,11.78295,45
SHAPE01494,46.46216,11.782948,46
SHAPE01494,46.46216,11.782948,47
SHAPE01494,46.46248,11.782914,48
SHAPE01494,46.462833,11.782878,49
SHAPE01494,46.46303,11.78286,50
SHAPE01494,46.463425,11.782825,51
SHAPE01494,46.463715,11.782788,52
SHAPE01494,46.463997,11.78271,53
SHAPE01494,46.464306,11.782497,54
SHAPE01494,46.465565,11.781517,55
SHAPE01494,46.465965,11.781204,56
SHAPE01494,46.466007,11.781172,57
SHAPE01494,46.466007,11.781172,58
SHAPE01494,46.46629,11.780951,59
SHAPE01494,46.466446,11.780829,60
SHAPE01494,46.466988,11.780416,61
SHAPE01494,46.467197,11.780224,62
SHAPE01494,46.467716,11.779572,63
SHAPE01494,46.467785,11.779494,64
SHAPE01494,46.467968,11.779262,65
SHAPE01494,46.468243,11.778913,66
SHAPE01494,46.468502,11.778735,67
SHAPE01494,46.468746,11.778688,68
SHAPE01494,46.469246,11.778653,69
SHAPE01494,46.46937,11.778644,70
SHAPE01494,46.469456,11.778633,71
SHAPE01494,46.469994,11.778605,72
SHAPE01494,46.470104,11.778631,73
SHAPE01494,46.470337,11.778678,74
SHAPE01494,46.47038,11.778687,75
SHAPE01494,46.47048,11.778702,76
SHAPE01494,46.4706,11.778659,77
SHAPE01494,46.470695,11.778603,78
SHAPE01494,46.47144,11.777926,79
SHAPE01494,46.47144,11.777926,80
SHAPE01494,46.47145,11.777915,81
SHAPE01494,46.47164,11.777741,82
SHAPE01494,46.4717,11.77769,83
SHAPE01494,46.4721,11.777322,84
SHAPE01494,46.472218,11.777213,85
SHAPE01494,46.472416,11.777115,86
SHAPE01494,46.472454,11.777129,87
SHAPE01494,46.472496,11.777128,88
SHAPE01494,46.472538,11.777107,89
SHAPE01494,46.472576,11.777068,90
SHAPE01494,46.472603,11.777014,91
SHAPE01494,46.472614,11.776951,92
SHAPE01494,46.47261,11.776862,93
SHAPE01494,46.472706,11.776647,94
SHAPE01494,46.472794,11.776506,95
SHAPE01494,46.473038,11.776129,96
SHAPE01494,46.473183,11.775901,97
SHAPE01494,46.473385,11.775593,98
SHAPE01494,46.47341,11.77555,99
SHAPE01494,46.47348,11.775448,100
SHAPE01494,46.47402,11.774625,101
SHAPE01494,46.47402,11.774625,102
SHAPE01494,46.474033,11.774602,103
SHAPE01494,46.474102,11.77449,104
SHAPE01494,46.474117,11.774462,105
SHAPE01494,46.474155,11.77441,106
SHAPE01494,46.474228,11.774301,107
SHAPE01494,46.47429,11.774208,108
SHAPE01494,46.47486,11.773316,109
SHAPE01494,46.474884,11.773282,110
SHAPE01494,46.47501,11.773085,111
SHAPE01494,46.475468,11.772324,112
SHAPE01494,46.47547,11.772314,113
SHAPE01494,46.47594,11.77151,114
SHAPE01494,46.47606,11.771306,115
SHAPE01494,46.476105,11.771226,116
SHAPE01494,46.47616,11.771142,117
SHAPE01494,46.47625,11.770988,118
SHAPE01494,46.476276,11.770946,119
SHAPE01494,46.476276,11.770946,120
SHAPE01494,46.476334,11.770864,121
SHAPE01494,46.476337,11.770855,122
SHAPE01494,46.476448,11.770739,123
SHAPE01494,46.47664,11.770558,124
SHAPE01494,46.476818,11.770443,125
SHAPE01494,46.47704,11.770303,126
SHAPE01494,46.47712,11.7702,127
SHAPE01494,46.47718,11.77006,128
SHAPE01494,46.47727,11.769763,129
SHAPE01494,46.47739,11.769356,130
SHAPE01494,46.477474,11.769082,131
SHAPE01494,46.477528,11.768862,132
SHAPE01494,46.477547,11.768616,133
SHAPE01494,46.477512,11.768397,134
SHAPE01494,46.47742,11.768105,135
SHAPE01494,46.47738,11.767907,136
SHAPE01494,46.477364,11.767689,137
SHAPE01494,46.47731,11.766978,138
SHAPE01494,46.477287,11.766456,139
SHAPE01494,46.477276,11.766149,140
SHAPE01494,46.4773,11.765966,141
SHAPE01494,46.477386,11.765696,142
SHAPE01494,46.477608,11.765265,143
SHAPE01494,46.477673,11.765058,144
SHAPE01494,46.477734,11.764648,145
SHAPE01494,46.477734,11.764648,146
SHAPE01494,46.47776,11.764454,147
SHAPE01494,46.47781,11.764297,148
SHAPE01494,46.477955,11.763921,149
SHAPE01494,46.47818,11.763448,150
SHAPE01494,46.47833,11.763287,151
SHAPE01494,46.47844,11.763146,152
SHAPE01494,46.47851,11.763007,153
SHAPE01494,46.478558,11.762883,154
SHAPE01494,46.478622,11.76276,155
SHAPE01494,46.4788,11.762546,156
SHAPE01494,46.479176,11.762171,157
SHAPE01494,46.479282,11.762043,158
SHAPE01494,46.479355,11.761885,159
SHAPE01494,46.479404,11.761714,160
SHAPE01494,46.479477,11.761227,161
SHAPE01494,46.47952,11.760744,162
SHAPE01494,46.479534,11.760521,163
SHAPE01494,46.47951,11.760303,164
SHAPE01494,46.47944,11.759994,165
SHAPE01494,46.479412,11.759896,166
SHAPE01494,46.479347,11.759641,167
SHAPE01494,46.479347,11.759641,168
SHAPE01494,46.47931,11.759501,169
SHAPE01494,46.479282,11.759389,170
SHAPE01494,46.47908,11.758695,171
SHAPE01494,46.478973,11.758313,172
SHAPE01494,46.478905,11.758059,173
SHAPE01494,46.478874,11.757824,174
SHAPE01494,46.478878,11.757612,175
SHAPE01494,46.478924,11.757412,176
SHAPE01494,46.479065,11.756888,177
SHAPE01494,46.47912,11.756642,178
SHAPE01494,46.47913,11.756462,179
SHAPE01494,46.479137,11.756297,180
SHAPE01494,46.479107,11.756089,181
SHAPE01494,46.479042,11.75586,182
SHAPE01494,46.478928,11.755494,183
SHAPE01494,46.478848,11.755106,184
SHAPE01494,46.47883,11.754902,185
SHAPE01494,46.47885,11.754683,186
SHAPE01494,46.478924,11.754343,187
SHAPE01494,46.479084,11.75404,188
SHAPE01494,46.479256,11.753589,189
SHAPE01494,46.479313,11.753357,190
SHAPE01494,46.47928,11.752721,191
SHAPE01494,46.47919,11.752076,192
SHAPE01494,46.47875,11.750849,193
SHAPE01494,46.478535,11.750161,194
SHAPE01494,46.47835,11.749566,195
SHAPE01494,46.478207,11.749087,196
SHAPE01494,46.478043,11.748739,197
SHAPE01494,46.477764,11.748287,198
SHAPE01494,46.477585,11.747875,199
SHAPE01494,46.47742,11.747421,200
SHAPE01494,46.477234,11.746456,201
SHAPE01494,46.47706,11.745898,202
SHAPE01494,46.476807,11.745155,203
SHAPE01494,46.476757,11.744974,204
SHAPE01494,46.47673,11.744748,205
SHAPE01494,46.476723,11.744568,206
SHAPE01494,46.47674,11.74439,207
SHAPE01494,46.476765,11.7442,208
SHAPE01494,46.476814,11.743843,209
SHAPE01494,46.476807,11.743546,210
SHAPE01494,46.47679,11.743463,211
SHAPE01494,46.476597,11.742439,212
SHAPE01494,46.476547,11.742196,213
SHAPE01494,46.476524,11.742077,214
SHAPE01494,46.476498,11.741942,215
SHAPE01494,46.476463,11.741778,216
SHAPE01494,46.47651,11.741734,217
SHAPE01494,46.476727,11.741529,218
SHAPE01494,46.476727,11.741529,219
SHAPE01494,46.47651,11.741734,220
SHAPE01494,46.476463,11.741778,221
SHAPE01494,46.476437,11.74165,222
SHAPE01494,46.47628,11.740848,223
SHAPE01494,46.47624,11.740666,224
SHAPE01494,46.47619,11.740504,225
SHAPE01494,46.476124,11.740363,226
SHAPE01494,46.476032,11.74022,227
SHAPE01494,46.475933,11.740102,228
SHAPE01494,46.475903,11.74007,229
SHAPE01494,46.475662,11.739802,230
SHAPE01494,46.475376,11.739503,231
SHAPE01494,46.475338,11.739461,232
SHAPE01494,46.474792,11.738903,233
SHAPE01494,46.474667,11.73877,234
SHAPE01494,46.474594,11.738667,235
SHAPE01494,46.474464,11.738462,236
SHAPE01494,46.474277,11.738162,237
SHAPE01494,46.474075,11.737835,238
SHAPE01494,46.47399,11.737688,239
SHAPE01494,46.47396,11.737637,240
SHAPE01494,46.473938,11.7376,241
SHAPE01494,46.473938,11.7376,242
SHAPE01494,46.473675,11.737155,243
SHAPE01494,46.47348,11.736788,244
SHAPE01494,46.473415,11.736544,245
SHAPE01494,46.4734,11.736434,246
SHAPE01494,46.473404,11.73611,247
SHAPE01494,46.47344,11.735685,248
SHAPE01494,46.473454,11.735509,249
SHAPE01494,46.473484,11.735098,250
SHAPE01494,46.473476,11.734941,251
SHAPE01494,46.473457,11.734781,252
SHAPE01494,46.473427,11.734658,253
SHAPE01494,46.473392,11.734522,254
SHAPE01494,46.47332,11.73424,255
SHAPE01494,46.47325,11.733958,256
SHAPE01494,46.473114,11.733432,257
SHAPE01494,46.47267,11.731739,258
SHAPE01494,46.472534,11.731383,259
SHAPE01494,46.472393,11.731172,260
SHAPE01494,46.472183,11.730955,261
SHAPE01494,46.47114,11.730227,262
SHAPE01494,46.470898,11.730008,263
SHAPE01494,46.470604,11.729656,264
SHAPE01494,46.470177,11.729148,265
SHAPE01494,46.46999,11.728827,266
SHAPE01494,46.469864,11.728336,267
SHAPE01494,46.469727,11.727808,268
SHAPE01494,46.469604,11.727312,269
SHAPE01494,46.469547,11.72709,270
SHAPE01494,46.46953,11.727007,271
SHAPE01494,46.46953,11.727007,272
SHAPE01494,46.469517,11.726968,273
SHAPE01494,46.469322,11.726176,274
SHAPE01494,46.469296,11.726084,275
SHAPE01494,46.469246,11.725986,276
SHAPE01494,46.468895,11.725504,277
SHAPE01494,46.468548,11.725016,278
SHAPE01494,46.46852,11.724978,279
SHAPE01494,46.46812,11.723384,280
SHAPE01494,46.468,11.723001,281
SHAPE01494,46.467777,11.722695,282
SHAPE01494,46.466995,11.721756,283
SHAPE01494,46.465874,11.719861,284
SHAPE01494,46.465244,11.717505,285
SHAPE01494,46.46521,11.717456,286
SHAPE01494,46.46509,11.71715,287
SHAPE01494,46.46488,11.716894,288
SHAPE01494,46.464195,11.716437,289
SHAPE01494,46.463734,11.716119,290
SHAPE01494,46.46347,11.715906,291
SHAPE01494,46.463284,11.715734,292
SHAPE01494,46.46303,11.715328,293
SHAPE01494,46.462852,11.715018,294
SHAPE01494,46.462852,11.715018,295
SHAPE01494,46.462826,11.714972,296
SHAPE01494,46.462822,11.714966,297
SHAPE01494,46.462406,11.714219,298
SHAPE01494,46.462387,11.714137,299
SHAPE01494,46.46204,11.713075,300
SHAPE01494,46.46169,11.712093,301
SHAPE01494,46.46102,11.710122,302
SHAPE01494,46.461006,11.710076,303
SHAPE01494,46.46099,11.710041,304
SHAPE01494,46.46095,11.709929,305
SHAPE01494,46.460808,11.709586,306
SHAPE01494,46.460796,11.709558,307
SHAPE01494,46.460785,11.709537,308
SHAPE01494,46.460724,11.709401,309
SHAPE01494,46.46053,11.708975,310
SHAPE01494,46.460396,11.708634,311
SHAPE01494,46.46028,11.708296,312
SHAPE01494,46.459713,11.706608,313
SHAPE01494,46.459652,11.706379,314
SHAPE01494,46.459587,11.705978,315
SHAPE01494,46.459526,11.704781,316
SHAPE01494,46.459507,11.704388,317
SHAPE01494,46.459488,11.703971,318
SHAPE01494,46.45946,11.703471,319
SHAPE01494,46.45942,11.703182,320
SHAPE01494,46.4594,11.703102,321
SHAPE01494,46.45938,11.70303,322
SHAPE01494,46.459362,11.702955,323
SHAPE01494,46.45926,11.702639,324
SHAPE01494,46.459145,11.702397,325
SHAPE01494,46.459023,11.702198,326
SHAPE01494,46.458893,11.70197,327
SHAPE01494,46.45875,11.70177,328
SHAPE01494,46.45857,11.701584,329
SHAPE01494,46.458496,11.701531,330
SHAPE01494,46.458347,11.701425,331
SHAPE01494,46.458157,11.70135,332
SHAPE01494,46.458076,11.701331,333
SHAPE01494,46.458076,11.701331,334
SHAPE01494,46.457973,11.701306,335
SHAPE01494,46.45761,11.701209,336
SHAPE01494,46.457283,11.70118,337
SHAPE01494,46.457153,11.701101,338
SHAPE01494,46.45707,11.700997,339
SHAPE01494,46.45701,11.700923,340
SHAPE01494,46.4568,11.700521,341
SHAPE01494,46.456688,11.700322,342
SHAPE01494,46.45657,11.700112,343
SHAPE01494,46.45643,11.699925,344
SHAPE01494,46.456173,11.699731,345
SHAPE01494,46.45588,11.699621,346
SHAPE01494,46.455715,11.69959,347
SHAPE01494,46.453087,11.699,348
SHAPE01494,46.452137,11.69865,349
SHAPE01494,46.45146,11.698438,350
SHAPE01494,46.450237,11.697783,351
SHAPE01494,46.448837,11.697403,352
SHAPE01494,46.448227,11.697217,353
SHAPE01494,46.448074,11.697161,354
SHAPE01494,46.44798,11.697106,355
SHAPE01494,46.447735,11.696934,356
SHAPE01494,46.44762,11.696841,357
SHAPE01494,46.44755,11.696738,358
SHAPE01494,46.44752,11.696625,359
SHAPE01494,46.447464,11.696543,360
SHAPE01494,46.447395,11.696506,361
SHAPE01494,46.447315,11.69651,362
SHAPE01494,46.447235,11.696576,363
SHAPE01494,46.44722,11.696609,364
SHAPE01494,46.44716,11.696657,365
SHAPE01494,46.447052,11.696726,366
SHAPE01494,46.446793,11.696788,367
SHAPE01494,46.446617,11.69675,368
SHAPE01494,46.44584,11.696527,369
SHAPE01494,46.44514,11.696308,370
SHAPE01494,46.444958,11.696245,371
SHAPE01494,46.44439,11.696023,372
SHAPE01494,46.44381,11.695839,373
SHAPE01494,46.443584,11.695784,374
SHAPE01494,46.443268,11.695691,375
SHAPE01494,46.4423,11.695453,376
SHAPE01494,46.441967,11.695374,377
SHAPE01494,46.44187,11.695354,378
SHAPE01494,46.441757,11.695352,379
SHAPE01494,46.4417,11.695364,380
SHAPE01494,46.4417,11.695364,381
SHAPE01494,46.441586,11.69539,382
SHAPE01494,46.441364,11.695571,383
SHAPE01494,46.441135,11.695753,384
SHAPE01494,46.44091,11.69584,385
SHAPE01494,46.440777,11.695828,386
SHAPE01494,46.440613,11.695768,387
SHAPE01494,46.440434,11.69556,388
SHAPE01494,46.440136,11.695086,389
SHAPE01494,46.43929,11.693743,390
SHAPE01494,46.438976,11.693244,391
SHAPE01494,46.43881,11.693011,392
SHAPE01494,46.438747,11.692922,393
SHAPE01494,46.438683,11.692838,394
SHAPE01494,46.438683,11.692838,395
SHAPE01494,46.438553,11.692678,396
SHAPE01494,46.438534,11.692652,397
SHAPE01494,46.438473,11.69259,398
SHAPE01494,46.438404,11.692519,399
SHAPE01494,46.43826,11.692367,400
SHAPE01494,46.437817,11.691996,401
SHAPE01494,46.4374,11.691649,402
SHAPE01494,46.43724,11.691533,403
SHAPE01494,46.43685,11.691247,404
SHAPE01494,46.436813,11.691206,405
SHAPE01494,46.436188,11.690743,406
SHAPE01494,46.435932,11.690507,407
SHAPE01494,46.435932,11.690507,408
SHAPE01494,46.43588,11.690458,409
SHAPE01494,46.435844,11.690425,410
SHAPE01494,46.43556,11.69014,411
SHAPE01494,46.43519,11.689742,412
SHAPE01494,46.434753,11.689272,413
SHAPE01494,46.43384,11.688105,414
SHAPE01494,46.433617,11.687798,415
SHAPE01494,46.43336,11.687547,416
SHAPE01494,46.43333,11.687517,417
SHAPE01494,46.433277,11.687477,418
SHAPE01494,46.433212,11.687441,419
SHAPE01494,46.43306,11.687336,420
SHAPE01494,46.43306,11.687336,421
SHAPE01494,46.432873,11.687207,422
SHAPE01494,46.432827,11.687175,423
SHAPE01494,46.432243,11.686763,424
SHAPE01494,46.431988,11.686594,425
SHAPE01494,46.43132,11.686147,426
SHAPE01494,46.430912,11.685859,427
SHAPE01494,46.430603,11.685721,428
SHAPE01494,46.43046,11.685674,429
SHAPE01494,46.430336,11.685627,430
SHAPE01494,46.430256,11.685619,431
SHAPE01494,46.43023,11.685611,432
SHAPE01494,46.430202,11.685616,433
SHAPE01494,46.43018,11.685633,434
SHAPE01494,46.43016,11.685659,435
SHAPE01494,46.430088,11.685678,436
SHAPE01494,46.429974,11.685722,437
SHAPE01494,46.429897,11.685731,438
SHAPE01494,46.42982,11.685732,439
SHAPE01494,46.42966,11.685651,440
SHAPE01494,46.429512,11.685574,441
SHAPE01494,46.429134,11.685327,442
SHAPE01494,46.428864,11.685097,443
SHAPE01494,46.428642,11.684772,444
SHAPE01494,46.42841,11.684354,445
SHAPE01494,46.428295,11.684121,446
SHAPE01494,46.428234,11.683966,447
SHAPE01494,46.428135,11.683715,448
SHAPE01494,46.428043,11.683551,449
SHAPE01494,46.428013,11.683496,450
SHAPE01494,46.427998,11.683466,451
SHAPE01494,46.4279,11.68329,452
SHAPE01494,46.4279,11.68329,453
SHAPE01494,46.42779,11.683108,454
SHAPE01494,46.427643,11.682982,455
SHAPE01494,46.42758,11.682945,456
SHAPE01494,46.42748,11.682917,457
SHAPE01494,46.427147,11.682843,458
SHAPE01494,46.426823,11.682753,459
SHAPE01494,46.426594,11.682688,460
SHAPE01494,46.426563,11.682679,461
SHAPE01494,46.426445,11.682665,462
SHAPE01494,46.42631,11.68267,463
SHAPE01494,46.425713,11.682742,464
SHAPE01494,46.425346,11.682789,465
SHAPE01494,46.425255,11.682792,466
SHAPE01494,46.425198,11.682797,467
SHAPE01494,46.424793,11.682812,468
SHAPE01494,46.424713,11.682816,469
SHAPE01494,46.424465,11.682782,470
SHAPE01494,46.423798,11.682694,471
SHAPE01494,46.42333,11.68262,472
SHAPE01494,46.422817,11.682556,473
SHAPE01494,46.421967,11.682461,474
SHAPE01494,46.421524,11.68229,475
SHAPE01494,46.421425,11.682233,476
SHAPE01494,46.421425,11.682233,477
SHAPE01494,46.421352,11.68219,478
SHAPE01494,46.421043,11.681965,479
SHAPE01494,46.420925,11.681874,480
SHAPE01494,46.420856,11.681817,481
SHAPE01494,46.42062,11.681593,482
SHAPE01494,46.420544,11.68153,483
SHAPE01494,46.42051,11.681502,484
SHAPE01494,46.420147,11.681188,485
SHAPE01494,46.420055,11.681107,486
SHAPE01494,46.419895,11.680996,487
SHAPE01494,46.419662,11.68082,488
SHAPE01494,46.419296,11.680655,489
SHAPE01494,46.41932,11.680629,490
SHAPE01494,46.419334,11.680593,491
SHAPE01494,46.419342,11.680551,492
SHAPE01494,46.419342,11.680507,493
SHAPE01494,46.41933,11.680467,494
SHAPE01494,46.41931,11.680433,495
SHAPE01494,46.419285,11.680409,496
SHAPE01494,46.41926,11.680398,497
SHAPE01494,46.41877,11.678856,498
SHAPE01494,46.418495,11.677821,499
SHAPE01494,46.418354,11.677316,500
SHAPE01494,46.41833,11.67723,501
SHAPE01494,46.41831,11.677136,502
SHAPE01494,46.41829,11.677059,503
SHAPE01494,46.41827,11.676979,504
SHAPE01494,46.418262,11.676952,505
SHAPE01494,46.418262,11.676952,506
SHAPE01494,46.418167,11.676605,507
SHAPE01494,46.418194,11.676561,508
SHAPE01494,46.418697,11.675764,509
SHAPE01494,46.41874,11.67565,510
SHAPE01494,46.418797,11.675306,511
SHAPE01494,46.41881,11.675036,512
SHAPE01494,46.418816,11.674991,513
SHAPE01494,46.418865,11.675022,514
SHAPE01494,46.41917,11.675179,515
SHAPE01494,46.41942,11.67531,516
SHAPE01494,46.419605,11.675411,517
SHAPE01494,46.420174,11.675702,518
SHAPE01494,46.42021,11.675722,519
SHAPE01494,46.420616,11.675945,520
SHAPE01494,46.420876,11.676088,521
SHAPE01494,46.42107,11.6762,522
SHAPE01494,46.421326,11.676286,523
SHAPE01494,46.42133,11.676359,524
SHAPE01494,46.421333,11.676431,525
SHAPE01494,46.421333,11.676431,526
SHAPE01494,46.42133,11.676359,527
SHAPE01494,46.421326,11.676286,528
SHAPE01494,46.421402,11.676304,529
SHAPE01494,46.421444,11.676313,530
SHAPE01494,46.421562,11.676341,531
SHAPE01494,46.42176,11.676387,532
SHAPE01494,46.421833,11.676406,533
SHAPE01494,46.421844,11.676409,534
SHAPE01494,46.421894,11.67643,535
SHAPE01494,46.42198,11.67649,536
SHAPE01494,46.42203,11.676556,537
SHAPE01494,46.422066,11.676641,538
SHAPE01494,46.422146,11.676793,539
SHAPE01494,46.422256,11.676957,540
SHAPE01494,46.42252,11.677176,541
SHAPE01494,46.422695,11.677335,542
SHAPE01494,46.422764,11.677394,543
SHAPE01494,46.422794,11.677419,544
SHAPE01494,46.422882,11.677474,545
SHAPE01494,46.423122,11.677611,546
SHAPE01494,46.42339,11.677725,547
SHAPE01494,46.423923,11.677871,548
SHAPE01494,46.423992,11.677889,549
SHAPE01494,46.424225,11.678009,550
SHAPE01494,46.424313,11.678121,551
SHAPE01494,46.42435,11.67825,552
SHAPE01494,46.424355,11.678418,553
SHAPE01494,46.42432,11.678569,554
SHAPE01494,46.42426,11.678693,555
SHAPE01494,46.42387,11.67925,556
SHAPE01494,46.423645,11.679581,557
SHAPE01494,46.42341,11.679868,558
SHAPE01494,46.42322,11.680041,559
SHAPE01494,46.42322,11.680041,560
SHAPE01494,46.423122,11.680135,561
SHAPE01494,46.42287,11.680375,562
SHAPE01494,46.422745,11.68049,563
SHAPE01494,46.422695,11.680532,564
SHAPE01494,46.42241,11.680798,565
SHAPE01494,46.42233,11.680872,566
SHAPE01494,46.42231,11.68089,567
SHAPE01494,46.421936,11.681242,568
SHAPE01494,46.42177,11.681401,569
SHAPE01494,46.421665,11.681464,570
SHAPE01494,46.421505,11.681479,571
SHAPE01494,46.42133,11.681505,572
SHAPE01494,46.420822,11.681479,573
SHAPE01494,46.42075,11.681502,574
SHAPE01494,46.420696,11.681543,575
SHAPE01494,46.42066,11.681573,576
SHAPE01494,46.42062,11.681593,577
SHAPE01494,46.420544,11.68153,578
SHAPE01494,46.42051,11.681502,579
SHAPE01494,46.420147,11.681188,580
SHAPE01494,46.420055,11.681107,581
SHAPE01494,46.419895,11.680996,582
SHAPE01494,46.419662,11.68082,583
SHAPE01494,46.419296,11.680655,584
SHAPE01494,46.41932,11.680629,585
SHAPE01494,46.419334,11.680593,586
SHAPE01494,46.419342,11.680551,587
SHAPE01494,46.419342,11.680507,588
SHAPE01494,46.41933,11.680467,589
SHAPE01494,46.41931,11.680433,590
SHAPE01494,46.419285,11.680409,591
SHAPE01494,46.41926,11.680398,592
SHAPE01494,46.419228,11.680401,593
SHAPE01494,46.419197,11.680418,594
SHAPE01494,46.419174,11.680447,595
SHAPE01494,46.41916,11.680486,596
SHAPE01494,46.41915,11.68053,597
SHAPE01494,46.419155,11.680573,598
SHAPE01494,46.41917,11.680614,599
SHAPE01494,46.41903,11.680559,600
SHAPE01494,46.417305,11.680014,601
SHAPE01494,46.41554,11.679207,602
SHAPE01494,46.41518,11.679012,603
SHAPE01494,46.415047,11.678905,604
SHAPE01494,46.414955,11.678731,605
SHAPE01494,46.4148,11.678415,606
SHAPE01494,46.41472,11.678329,607
SHAPE01494,46.4146,11.678254,608
SHAPE01494,46.414387,11.678172,609
SHAPE01494,46.410778,11.677038,610
SHAPE01494,46.410397,11.676918,611
SHAPE01494,46.40979,11.676728,612
SHAPE01494,46.40938,11.676599,613
SHAPE01494,46.409027,11.676574,614
SHAPE01494,46.408688,11.67661,615
SHAPE01494,46.40797,11.676778,616
SHAPE01494,46.407654,11.676816,617
SHAPE01494,46.407486,11.676757,618
SHAPE01494,46.407402,11.676713,619
SHAPE01494,46.407284,11.676654,620
SHAPE01494,46.407192,11.676635,621
SHAPE01494,46.40709,11.676614,622
SHAPE01494,46.406654,11.676581,623
SHAPE01494,46.406494,11.676551,624
SHAPE01494,46.40638,11.676475,625
SHAPE01494,46.405872,11.676017,626
SHAPE01494,46.40569,11.67591,627
SHAPE01494,46.40554,11.675875,628
SHAPE01494,46.404625,11.675716,629
SHAPE01494,46.40446,11.675621,630
SHAPE01494,46.404095,11.675295,631
SHAPE01494,46.403347,11.674062,632
SHAPE01494,46.40331,11.673958,633
SHAPE01494,46.403053,11.673537,634
SHAPE01494,46.4029,11.673247,635
SHAPE01494,46.402832,11.673093,636
SHAPE01494,46.402813,11.67302,637
SHAPE01494,46.402767,11.672947,638
SHAPE01494,46.40269,11.672908,639
SHAPE01494,46.402634,11.672819,640
SHAPE01494,46.40251,11.672684,641
SHAPE01494,46.402267,11.672395,642
SHAPE01494,46.40217,11.672268,643
SHAPE01494,46.402077,11.672165,644
SHAPE01494,46.402008,11.67212,645
SHAPE01494,46.40188,11.671961,646
SHAPE01494,46.401714,11.671773,647
SHAPE01494,46.401417,11.67145,648
SHAPE01494,46.40074,11.670738,649
SHAPE01494,46.400658,11.67065,650
SHAPE01494,46.400032,11.669991,651
SHAPE01494,46.399696,11.669635,652
SHAPE01494,46.399597,11.66953,653
SHAPE01494,46.399498,11.669423,654
SHAPE01494,46.39941,11.669336,655
SHAPE01494,46.399338,11.669274,656
SHAPE01494,46.39925,11.669207,657
SHAPE01494,46.399166,11.669158,658
SHAPE01494,46.399055,11.66911,659
SHAPE01494,46.39893,11.669074,660
SHAPE01494,46.39886,11.669064,661
SHAPE01494,46.398796,11.669056,662
SHAPE01494,46.398666,11.669049,663
SHAPE01494,46.398567,11.66905,664
SHAPE01494,46.398357,11.669044,665
SHAPE01494,46.398106,11.669043,666
SHAPE01494,46.397934,11.669044,667
SHAPE01494,46.39785,11.669052,668
SHAPE01494,46.397778,11.669071,669
SHAPE01494,46.397697,11.669095,670
SHAPE01494,46.397614,11.66913,671
SHAPE01494,46.39755,11.669167,672
SHAPE01494,46.397488,11.669196,673
SHAPE01494,46.397408,11.669238,674
SHAPE01494,46.397385,11.66925,675
SHAPE01494,46.397358,11.669265,676
SHAPE01494,46.397346,11.669271,677
SHAPE01494,46.39732,11.669287,678
SHAPE01494,46.39724,11.669324,679
SHAPE01494,46.397186,11.669346,680
SHAPE01494,46.39715,11.669362,681
SHAPE01494,46.39707,11.669396,682
SHAPE01494,46.397022,11.669422,683
SHAPE01494,46.39698,11.669432,684
SHAPE01494,46.39688,11.669441,685
SHAPE01494,46.396797,11.669438,686
SHAPE01494,46.396763,11.669435,687
SHAPE01494,46.396763,11.669435,688
SHAPE01494,46.396725,11.669431,689
SHAPE01494,46.396675,11.669417,690
SHAPE01494,46.396637,11.669399,691
SHAPE01494,46.39655,11.66935,692
SHAPE01494,46.396503,11.669321,693
SHAPE01494,46.396458,11.669287,694
SHAPE01494,46.396366,11.66921,695
SHAPE01494,46.396294,11.669134,696
SHAPE01494,46.39623,11.669058,697
SHAPE01494,46.39615,11.668947,698
SHAPE01494,46.396072,11.66885,699
SHAPE01494,46.39607,11.668841,700
SHAPE01494,46.39605,11.668818,701
SHAPE01494,46.396038,11.668802,702
SHAPE01494,46.395924,11.668642,703
SHAPE01494,46.39583,11.668455,704
SHAPE01494,46.39579,11.668279,705
SHAPE01494,46.395767,11.668154,706
SHAPE01494,46.395744,11.668056,707
SHAPE01494,46.39572,11.667974,708
SHAPE01494,46.39569,11.667898,709
SHAPE01494,46.395683,11.66788,710
SHAPE01494,46.395676,11.667866,711
SHAPE01494,46.395657,11.667822,712
SHAPE01494,46.39564,11.667792,713
SHAPE01494,46.395622,11.667759,714
SHAPE01494,46.39559,11.667708,715
SHAPE01494,46.395508,11.667594,716
SHAPE01494,46.39546,11.667539,717
SHAPE01494,46.395397,11.667486,718
SHAPE01494,46.3953,11.667409,719
SHAPE01494,46.39523,11.667352,720
SHAPE01494,46.395042,11.667202,721
SHAPE01494,46.394936,11.667114,722
SHAPE01494,46.39491,11.667092,723
SHAPE01494,46.39489,11.667076,724
SHAPE01494,46.394867,11.66706,725
SHAPE01494,46.39478,11.66699,726
SHAPE01494,46.394768,11.66698,727
SHAPE01494,46.39424,11.666546,728
SHAPE01494,46.394127,11.666463,729
SHAPE01494,46.39409,11.666433,730
SHAPE01494,46.394005,11.666384,731
SHAPE01494,46.393925,11.666342,732
SHAPE01494,46.393776,11.666313,733
SHAPE01494,46.393684,11.666319,734
SHAPE01494,46.393646,11.666327,735
SHAPE01494,46.393578,11.666345,736
SHAPE01494,46.393497,11.666379,737
SHAPE01494,46.393448,11.66641,738
SHAPE01494,46.393177,11.666601,739
SHAPE01494,46.393116,11.666636,740
SHAPE01494,46.39304,11.666676,741
SHAPE01494,46.392982,11.666694,742
SHAPE01494,46.392933,11.666705,743
SHAPE01494,46.39288,11.666712,744
SHAPE01494,46.392803,11.666718,745
SHAPE01494,46.392746,11.666721,746
SHAPE01494,46.392696,11.666722,747
SHAPE01494,46.392647,11.666723,748
SHAPE01494,46.392548,11.666723,749
SHAPE01494,46.39245,11.666726,750
SHAPE01494,46.392406,11.666727,751
SHAPE01494,46.392387,11.666727,752
SHAPE01494,46.392387,11.666727,753
SHAPE01494,46.39236,11.666728,754
SHAPE01494,46.392284,11.666728,755
SHAPE01494,46.39223,11.666731,756
SHAPE01494,46.392143,11.666733,757
SHAPE01494,46.391853,11.666739,758
SHAPE01494,46.391563,11.666748,759
SHAPE01494,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE01494,46.39126,11.666779,761
SHAPE01494,46.391136,11.666804,762
SHAPE01494,46.39102,11.66684,763
SHAPE01494,46.390892,11.666883,764
SHAPE01494,46.39078,11.666927,765
SHAPE01494,46.390644,11.666993,766
SHAPE01494,46.39051,11.667076,767
SHAPE01494,46.390247,11.66725,768
SHAPE01494,46.389946,11.667459,769
SHAPE01494,46.38964,11.667659,770
SHAPE01494,46.389572,11.667683,771
SHAPE01494,46.38947,11.6677,772
SHAPE01494,46.389393,11.6677,773
SHAPE01494,46.389313,11.667686,774
SHAPE01494,46.389107,11.667631,775
SHAPE01494,46.38874,11.667539,776
SHAPE01494,46.388435,11.667442,777
SHAPE01494,46.388218,11.667368,778
SHAPE01494,46.388035,11.667241,779
SHAPE01494,46.38796,11.667188,780
SHAPE01494,46.38789,11.667136,781
SHAPE01494,46.387756,11.667078,782
SHAPE01494,46.387703,11.667062,783
SHAPE01494,46.38765,11.667053,784
SHAPE01494,46.387516,11.667059,785
SHAPE01494,46.387383,11.667082,786
SHAPE01494,46.38723,11.667155,787
SHAPE01494,46.38705,11.667329,788
SHAPE01494,46.386612,11.667812,789
SHAPE01494,46.38639,11.668056,790
SHAPE01494,46.38616,11.668277,791
SHAPE01494,46.386063,11.668344,792
SHAPE01494,46.38596,11.668399,793
SHAPE01494,46.38591,11.668421,794
SHAPE01494,46.385868,11.668436,795
SHAPE01494,46.38583,11.668427,796
SHAPE01494,46.38574,11.668458,797
SHAPE01494,46.385723,11.668462,798
SHAPE01494,46.385685,11.668468,799
SHAPE01494,46.38562,11.668465,800
SHAPE01494,46.38555,11.668449,801
SHAPE01494,46.385498,11.668438,802
SHAPE01494,46.385376,11.668343,803
SHAPE01494,46.385323,11.668326,804
SHAPE01494,46.385128,11.668167,805
SHAPE01494,46.384712,11.667833,806
SHAPE01494,46.384346,11.667418,807
SHAPE01494,46.384182,11.667234,808
SHAPE01494,46.384026,11.667114,809
SHAPE01494,46.383854,11.667003,810
SHAPE01494,46.383694,11.666947,811
SHAPE01494,46.383404,11.666829,812
SHAPE01494,46.383335,11.666802,813
SHAPE01494,46.38291,11.666642,814
SHAPE01494,46.382587,11.666518,815
SHAPE01494,46.3824,11.666449,816
SHAPE01494,46.382362,11.666429,817
SHAPE01494,46.382,11.666224,818
SHAPE01494,46.38197,11.666208,819
SHAPE01494,46.38142,11.66588,820
SHAPE01494,46.381363,11.665845,821
SHAPE01494,46.381363,11.665845,822
SHAPE01494,46.38103,11.665648,823
SHAPE01494,46.380974,11.665619,824
SHAPE01494,46.380894,11.665569,825
SHAPE01494,46.380806,11.665519,826
SHAPE01494,46.38061,11.665369,827
SHAPE01494,46.380474,11.665253,828
SHAPE01494,46.380436,11.665209,829
SHAPE01494,46.379986,11.66469,830
SHAPE01494,46.37992,11.664629,831
SHAPE01494,46.379925,11.664607,832
SHAPE01494,46.37992,11.664585,833
SHAPE01494,46.379917,11.664564,834
SHAPE01494,46.379906,11.664548,835
SHAPE01494,46.379894,11.664536,836
SHAPE01494,46.37988,11.664532,837
SHAPE01494,46.379864,11.664535,838
SHAPE01494,46.37985,11.664543,839
SHAPE01494,46.379833,11.6645,840
SHAPE01494,46.379704,11.664335,841
SHAPE01494,46.37957,11.664169,842
SHAPE01494,46.379047,11.663656,843
SHAPE01494,46.378975,11.66363,844
SHAPE01494,46.378918,11.663624,845
SHAPE01494,46.378838,11.66363,846
SHAPE01494,46.37876,11.663647,847
SHAPE01494,46.378613,11.66362,848
SHAPE01494,46.37845,11.663545,849
SHAPE01494,46.378292,11.66343,850
SHAPE01494,46.37823,11.663364,851
SHAPE01494,46.378212,11.663338,852
SHAPE01494,46.378155,11.663249,853
SHAPE01494,46.37805,11.662931,854
SHAPE01494,46.377968,11.66279,855
SHAPE01494,46.37786,11.662654,856
SHAPE01494,46.37768,11.662536,857
SHAPE01494,46.377365,11.662376,858
SHAPE01494,46.377193,11.662285,859
SHAPE01494,46.376827,11.662092,860
SHAPE01494,46.376785,11.662073,861
SHAPE01494,46.376625,11.661982,862
SHAPE01494,46.37644,11.661834,863
SHAPE01494,46.376358,11.661622,864
SHAPE01494,46.37633,11.661495,865
SHAPE01494,46.376297,11.661135,866
SHAPE01494,46.3763,11.660942,867
SHAPE01494,46.37631,11.660838,868
SHAPE01494,46.376335,11.660712,869
SHAPE01494,46.376427,11.660494,870
SHAPE01494,46.376442,11.66047,871
SHAPE01494,46.376614,11.660214,872
SHAPE01494,46.376663,11.660131,873
SHAPE01494,46.376682,11.660055,874
SHAPE01494,46.376682,11.659703,875
SHAPE01494,46.376675,11.659532,876
SHAPE01494,46.37665,11.659348,877
SHAPE01494,46.37662,11.659218,878
SHAPE01494,46.376286,11.658786,879
SHAPE01494,46.376213,11.658695,880
SHAPE01494,46.376133,11.658607,881
SHAPE01494,46.37593,11.658387,882
SHAPE01494,46.375458,11.657864,883
SHAPE01494,46.375435,11.657837,884
SHAPE01494,46.37538,11.657781,885
SHAPE01494,46.375298,11.657687,886
SHAPE01494,46.375126,11.657505,887
SHAPE01494,46.37457,11.656872,888
SHAPE01494,46.37392,11.65616,889
SHAPE01494,46.373184,11.655339,890
SHAPE01494,46.373135,11.655287,891
SHAPE01494,46.37295,11.65509,892
SHAPE01494,46.372913,11.655047,893
SHAPE01494,46.3729,11.655033,894
SHAPE01494,46.3729,11.655033,895
SHAPE01494,46.372833,11.654962,896
SHAPE01494,46.37269,11.654807,897
SHAPE01494,46.372387,11.654478,898
SHAPE01494,46.372177,11.654333,899
SHAPE01494,46.37206,11.654274,900
SHAPE01494,46.370964,11.653667,901
SHAPE01494,46.37063,11.653412,902
SHAPE01494,46.369823,11.65268,903
SHAPE01494,46.369503,11.652387,904
SHAPE01494,46.369503,11.652387,905
SHAPE01494,46.36924,11.652147,906
SHAPE01494,46.36894,11.651878,907
SHAPE01494,46.366096,11.649293,908
SHAPE01494,46.365536,11.648784,909
SHAPE01494,46.36502,11.648327,910
SHAPE01494,46.36436,11.64772,911
SHAPE01494,46.3642,11.647489,912
SHAPE01494,46.36396,11.646932,913
SHAPE01494,46.363873,11.646788,914
SHAPE01494,46.363785,11.646717,915
SHAPE01494,46.363632,11.646669,916
SHAPE01494,46.363564,11.646623,917
SHAPE01494,46.36352,11.646563,918
SHAPE01494,46.363476,11.646518,919
SHAPE01494,46.363403,11.646485,920
SHAPE01494,46.363327,11.646487,921
SHAPE01494,46.363274,11.646508,922
SHAPE01494,46.363228,11.646546,923
SHAPE01494,46.36313,11.646535,924
SHAPE01494,46.363045,11.646501,925
SHAPE01494,46.36204,11.645607,926
SHAPE01494,46.362003,11.645578,927
SHAPE01494,46.361794,11.645416,928
SHAPE01494,46.360332,11.644089,929
SHAPE01494,46.360332,11.644089,930
SHAPE01494,46.359478,11.643314,931
SHAPE01494,46.359123,11.642945,932
SHAPE01494,46.358913,11.642655,933
SHAPE01494,46.35742,11.640643,934
SHAPE01494,46.35728,11.640376,935
SHAPE01494,46.35717,11.640077,936
SHAPE01494,46.35599,11.635786,937
SHAPE01494,46.355812,11.635379,938
SHAPE01494,46.3556,11.635052,939
SHAPE01494,46.355293,11.634691,940
SHAPE01494,46.354275,11.633505,941
SHAPE01494,46.35424,11.633465,942
SHAPE01494,46.35424,11.633465,943
SHAPE01494,46.352333,11.631233,944
SHAPE01494,46.351974,11.630815,945
SHAPE01494,46.351288,11.630015,946
SHAPE01494,46.351063,11.629801,947
SHAPE01494,46.350792,11.629642,948
SHAPE01494,46.350452,11.629543,949
SHAPE01494,46.34977,11.629379,950
SHAPE01494,46.34952,11.629254,951
SHAPE01494,46.34933,11.62911,952
SHAPE01494,46.349205,11.628992,953
SHAPE01494,46.349056,11.628839,954
SHAPE01494,46.348083,11.627791,955
SHAPE01494,46.34784,11.627451,956
SHAPE01494,46.347736,11.627248,957
SHAPE01494,46.347652,11.627023,958
SHAPE01494,46.347584,11.626823,959
SHAPE01494,46.347507,11.626449,960
SHAPE01494,46.347363,11.625572,961
SHAPE01494,46.347298,11.625074,962
SHAPE01494,46.347282,11.62484,963
SHAPE01494,46.347275,11.624701,964
SHAPE01494,46.347275,11.624661,965
SHAPE01494,46.347275,11.624661,966
SHAPE01494,46.34727,11.624267,967
SHAPE01494,46.34727,11.623789,968
SHAPE01494,46.34725,11.623302,969
SHAPE01494,46.347137,11.622822,970
SHAPE01494,46.346916,11.62234,971
SHAPE01494,46.346134,11.620763,972
SHAPE01494,46.34589,11.620407,973
SHAPE01494,46.345623,11.620122,974
SHAPE01494,46.34392,11.618811,975
SHAPE01494,46.343708,11.618547,976
SHAPE01494,46.343536,11.618259,977
SHAPE01494,46.34342,11.61797,978
SHAPE01494,46.34325,11.616798,979
SHAPE01494,46.343178,11.616381,980
SHAPE01494,46.34304,11.616009,981
SHAPE01494,46.342804,11.615782,982
SHAPE01494,46.342533,11.615615,983
SHAPE01494,46.34226,11.615403,984
SHAPE01494,46.342133,11.61522,985
SHAPE01494,46.341938,11.614725,986
SHAPE01494,46.341805,11.614145,987
SHAPE01494,46.341633,11.613642,988
SHAPE01494,46.34146,11.613394,989
SHAPE01494,46.341335,11.613248,990
SHAPE01494,46.341198,11.613128,991
SHAPE01494,46.341057,11.613003,992
SHAPE01494,46.339317,11.61137,993
SHAPE01494,46.337868,11.610241,994
SHAPE01494,46.337765,11.610111,995
SHAPE01494,46.33768,11.610004,996
SHAPE01494,46.33768,11.610004,997
SHAPE01494,46.33763,11.609939,998
SHAPE01494,46.337475,11.609723,999
SHAPE01494,46.337357,11.609546,1000
SHAPE01494,46.33724,11.609337,1001
SHAPE01494,46.33687,11.608606,1002
SHAPE01494,46.336246,11.606914,1003
SHAPE01494,46.336105,11.606657,1004
SHAPE01494,46.336006,11.606478,1005
SHAPE01494,46.33479,11.605291,1006
SHAPE01494,46.334435,11.604957,1007
SHAPE01494,46.333744,11.604666,1008
SHAPE01494,46.33324,11.604458,1009
SHAPE01494,46.33277,11.604363,1010
SHAPE01494,46.332523,11.604239,1011
SHAPE01494,46.33224,11.604007,1012
SHAPE01494,46.331776,11.603497,1013
SHAPE01494,46.33123,11.602769,1014
SHAPE01494,46.33083,11.60223,1015
SHAPE01494,46.32998,11.601171,1016
SHAPE01494,46.329712,11.600871,1017
SHAPE01494,46.32945,11.600635,1018
SHAPE01494,46.3294,11.600607,1019
SHAPE01494,46.3294,11.600607,1020
SHAPE01494,46.329178,11.60048,1021
SHAPE01494,46.328655,11.600265,1022
SHAPE01494,46.328556,11.600223,1023
SHAPE01494,46.326958,11.599588,1024
SHAPE01494,46.325485,11.599002,1025
SHAPE01494,46.325302,11.598945,1026
SHAPE01494,46.324013,11.598728,1027
SHAPE01494,46.32385,11.598678,1028
SHAPE01494,46.322323,11.59799,1029
SHAPE01494,46.322155,11.597913,1030
SHAPE01494,46.322063,11.597873,1031
SHAPE01494,46.322063,11.597873,1032
SHAPE01494,46.32199,11.59784,1033
SHAPE01494,46.321636,11.597679,1034
SHAPE01494,46.321392,11.597555,1035
SHAPE01494,46.321213,11.597404,1036
SHAPE01494,46.321087,11.597281,1037
SHAPE01494,46.32095,11.597086,1038
SHAPE01494,46.32084,11.596876,1039
SHAPE01494,46.320736,11.596701,1040
SHAPE01494,46.3204,11.596155,1041
SHAPE01494,46.320274,11.595984,1042
SHAPE01494,46.319893,11.595516,1043
SHAPE01494,46.319786,11.595369,1044
SHAPE01494,46.319744,11.5953,1045
SHAPE01494,46.319717,11.595221,1046
SHAPE01494,46.31967,11.595166,1047
SHAPE01494,46.319622,11.595148,1048
SHAPE01494,46.319572,11.59516,1049
SHAPE01494,46.31953,11.595199,1050
SHAPE01494,46.319504,11.595244,1051
SHAPE01494,46.319492,11.595286,1052
SHAPE01494,46.319492,11.595361,1053
SHAPE01494,46.319508,11.595429,1054
SHAPE01494,46.319542,11.595483,1055
SHAPE01494,46.31946,11.595589,1056
SHAPE01494,46.319386,11.595666,1057
SHAPE01494,46.319324,11.595713,1058
SHAPE01494,46.318974,11.595976,1059
SHAPE01494,46.31892,11.596015,1060
SHAPE01494,46.31803,11.596686,1061
SHAPE01494,46.317616,11.596882,1062
SHAPE01494,46.31736,11.596956,1063
SHAPE01494,46.31727,11.59698,1064
SHAPE01494,46.31727,11.59698,1065
SHAPE01494,46.31658,11.597155,1066
SHAPE01494,46.316265,11.597238,1067
SHAPE01494,46.31595,11.597363,1068
SHAPE01494,46.315697,11.597492,1069
SHAPE01494,46.31546,11.597661,1070
SHAPE01494,46.315216,11.597867,1071
SHAPE01494,46.315002,11.59807,1072
SHAPE01494,46.3148,11.598305,1073
SHAPE01494,46.31461,11.598562,1074
SHAPE01494,46.314556,11.59863,1075
SHAPE01494,46.314476,11.598773,1076
SHAPE01494,46.314,11.599547,1077
SHAPE01494,46.313545,11.600304,1078
SHAPE01494,46.313488,11.600395,1079
SHAPE01494,46.31334,11.600301,1080
SHAPE01494,46.312984,11.600124,1081
SHAPE01494,46.312634,11.599913,1082
SHAPE01494,46.31206,11.599565,1083
SHAPE01494,46.31198,11.599519,1084
SHAPE01494,46.311787,11.599413,1085
SHAPE01494,46.311417,11.599176,1086
SHAPE01494,46.311176,11.599102,1087
SHAPE01494,46.311108,11.59908,1088
SHAPE01494,46.31091,11.599027,1089
SHAPE01494,46.31091,11.599027,1090
SHAPE01494,46.311108,11.59908,1091
SHAPE01494,46.311104,11.599122,1092
SHAPE01494,46.31106,11.599426,1093
SHAPE01494,46.311035,11.599635,1094
SHAPE01494,46.311043,11.599766,1095
SHAPE01494,46.311058,11.599886,1096
SHAPE01494,46.3111,11.600198,1097
SHAPE01494,46.311172,11.600546,1098
SHAPE01494,46.31093,11.600919,1099
SHAPE01494,46.31085,11.601036,1100
SHAPE01494,46.310825,11.601159,1101
SHAPE01494,46.310787,11.601295,1102
SHAPE01494,46.310684,11.601369,1103
SHAPE01494,46.31065,11.601397,1104
SHAPE01494,46.310623,11.60142,1105
SHAPE01494,46.310394,11.601585,1106
SHAPE01494,46.31029,11.601624,1107
SHAPE01494,46.31017,11.601702,1108
SHAPE01494,46.31004,11.601792,1109
SHAPE01494,46.309826,11.601922,1110
SHAPE01494,46.309795,11.601958,1111
SHAPE01494,46.309532,11.601861,1112
SHAPE01494,46.30937,11.601794,1113
SHAPE01494,46.309376,11.601765,1114
SHAPE01494,46.309376,11.601735,1115
SHAPE01494,46.30937,11.601707,1116
SHAPE01494,46.309357,11.601683,1117
SHAPE01494,46.30934,11.601665,1118
SHAPE01494,46.30932,11.601653,1119
SHAPE01494,46.309296,11.601653,1120
SHAPE01494,46.309273,11.601664,1121
SHAPE01494,46.309254,11.601684,1122
SHAPE01494,46.309242,11.601711,1123
SHAPE01494,46.309235,11.601743,1124
SHAPE01494,46.30924,11.601775,1125
SHAPE01494,46.309246,11.601806,1126
SHAPE01494,46.30926,11.60183,1127
SHAPE01494,46.30928,11.601847,1128
SHAPE01494,46.309265,11.602025,1129
SHAPE01494,46.30926,11.602136,1130
SHAPE01494,46.309242,11.602644,1131
SHAPE01494,46.30925,11.603188,1132
SHAPE01494,46.30936,11.603775,1133
SHAPE01494,46.309372,11.603828,1134
SHAPE01494,46.309418,11.604121,1135
SHAPE01494,46.309544,11.604918,1136
SHAPE01494,46.309544,11.604918,1137
SHAPE01494,46.309418,11.604121,1138
SHAPE01494,46.309372,11.603828,1139
SHAPE01494,46.30936,11.603775,1140
SHAPE01494,46.30925,11.603188,1141
SHAPE01494,46.309242,11.602644,1142
SHAPE01494,46.30926,11.602136,1143
SHAPE01494,46.309265,11.602025,1144
SHAPE01494,46.30928,11.601847,1145
SHAPE01494,46.309303,11.601853,1146
SHAPE01494,46.309322,11.601851,1147
SHAPE01494,46.30934,11.601839,1148
SHAPE01494,46.309357,11.601819,1149
SHAPE01494,46.30937,11.601794,1150
SHAPE01494,46.309376,11.601765,1151
SHAPE01494,46.309376,11.601735,1152
SHAPE01494,46.30937,11.601707,1153
SHAPE01494,46.309357,11.601683,1154
SHAPE01494,46.30934,11.601665,1155
SHAPE01494,46.30932,11.601653,1156
SHAPE01494,46.309296,11.601653,1157
SHAPE01494,46.309273,11.601664,1158
SHAPE01494,46.309254,11.601684,1159
SHAPE01494,46.309242,11.601711,1160
SHAPE01494,46.3087,11.601476,1161
SHAPE01494,46.308575,11.601416,1162
SHAPE01494,46.308533,11.601396,1163
SHAPE01494,46.30852,11.601388,1164
SHAPE01494,46.308285,11.601267,1165
SHAPE01494,46.308228,11.601243,1166
SHAPE01494,46.308033,11.601147,1167
SHAPE01494,46.307888,11.601056,1168
SHAPE01494,46.307823,11.600997,1169
SHAPE01494,46.30779,11.600962,1170
SHAPE01494,46.3077,11.600843,1171
SHAPE01494,46.30744,11.600389,1172
SHAPE01494,46.306828,11.599296,1173
SHAPE01494,46.30678,11.599227,1174
SHAPE01494,46.306744,11.599155,1175
SHAPE01494,46.30672,11.599183,1176
SHAPE01494,46.30672,11.599183,1177
SHAPE01494,46.306744,11.599155,1178
SHAPE01494,46.306705,11.599083,1179
SHAPE01494,46.30594,11.597712,1180
SHAPE01494,46.305447,11.596866,1181
SHAPE01494,46.30485,11.595813,1182
SHAPE01494,46.30483,11.595773,1183
SHAPE01494,46.30485,11.595743,1184
SHAPE01494,46.304867,11.59569,1185
SHAPE01494,46.304867,11.595631,1186
SHAPE01494,46.304848,11.595578,1187
SHAPE01494,46.304825,11.595554,1188
SHAPE01494,46.304813,11.595544,1189
SHAPE01494,46.304775,11.595533,1190
SHAPE01494,46.304733,11.595549,1191
SHAPE01494,46.30472,11.595565,1192
SHAPE01494,46.30469,11.595509,1193
SHAPE01494,46.30364,11.593678,1194
SHAPE01494,46.30312,11.592762,1195
SHAPE01494,46.302784,11.592177,1196
SHAPE01494,46.30274,11.592099,1197
SHAPE01494,46.302708,11.592055,1198
SHAPE01494,46.302708,11.592055,1199
SHAPE01494,46.302494,11.591723,1200
SHAPE01494,46.302246,11.591353,1201
SHAPE01494,46.302074,11.591139,1202
SHAPE01494,46.301537,11.590432,1203
SHAPE01494,46.301495,11.590322,1204
SHAPE01494,46.30148,11.590256,1205
SHAPE01494,46.301483,11.590143,1206
SHAPE01494,46.301502,11.59008,1207
SHAPE01494,46.30151,11.589986,1208
SHAPE01494,46.301495,11.589887,1209
SHAPE01494,46.30145,11.589829,1210
SHAPE01494,46.3014,11.589797,1211
SHAPE01494,46.301342,11.589787,1212
SHAPE01494,46.3013,11.589786,1213
SHAPE01494,46.30125,11.589785,1214
SHAPE01494,46.30116,11.589787,1215
SHAPE01494,46.300995,11.589721,1216
SHAPE01494,46.300755,11.589408,1217
SHAPE01494,46.300358,11.588882,1218
SHAPE01494,46.300163,11.588627,1219
SHAPE01494,46.300106,11.588551,1220
SHAPE01494,46.29965,11.587948,1221
SHAPE01494,46.299126,11.587228,1222
SHAPE01494,46.298607,11.586549,1223
SHAPE01494,46.29832,11.586245,1224
SHAPE01494,46.29774,11.5857,1225
SHAPE01494,46.29734,11.585299,1226
SHAPE01494,46.297115,11.585007,1227
SHAPE01494,46.296917,11.584714,1228
SHAPE01494,46.296673,11.584288,1229
SHAPE01494,46.296566,11.584053,1230
SHAPE01494,46.296482,11.583811,1231
SHAPE01494,46.296318,11.58325,1232
SHAPE01494,46.296173,11.582764,1233
SHAPE01494,46.29614,11.582666,1234
SHAPE01494,46.296078,11.58259,1235
SHAPE01494,46.296036,11.582561,1236
SHAPE01494,46.295956,11.582541,1237
SHAPE01494,46.2959,11.582553,1238
SHAPE01494,46.295837,11.582589,1239
SHAPE01494,46.295795,11.58264,1240
SHAPE01494,46.295704,11.582691,1241
SHAPE01494,46.295612,11.582686,1242
SHAPE01494,46.29548,11.582585,1243
SHAPE01494,46.293316,11.578878,1244
SHAPE01494,46.292774,11.578128,1245
SHAPE01494,46.291924,11.577225,1246
SHAPE01494,46.291557,11.576864,1247
SHAPE01494,46.29071,11.576205,1248
SHAPE01494,46.290543,11.575933,1249
SHAPE01494,46.290287,11.575276,1250
SHAPE01494,46.289963,11.574328,1251
SHAPE01494,46.289883,11.574095,1252
SHAPE01494,46.289654,11.573416,1253
SHAPE01494,46.28918,11.571795,1254
SHAPE01494,46.28868,11.570164,1255
SHAPE01494,46.28866,11.570095,1256
SHAPE01494,46.28861,11.569938,1257
SHAPE01494,46.28861,11.569938,1258
SHAPE01494,46.288536,11.569693,1259
SHAPE01494,46.28815,11.568406,1260
SHAPE01494,46.28813,11.568351,1261
SHAPE01494,46.287533,11.566334,1262
SHAPE01494,46.2875,11.566161,1263
SHAPE01494,46.287476,11.566037,1264
SHAPE01494,46.287434,11.56578,1265
SHAPE01494,46.287415,11.565613,1266
SHAPE01494,46.287373,11.565181,1267
SHAPE01494,46.28731,11.564518,1268
SHAPE01494,46.287308,11.564473,1269
SHAPE01494,46.287273,11.564101,1270
SHAPE01494,46.287193,11.563283,1271
SHAPE01494,46.287178,11.563138,1272
SHAPE01494,46.28717,11.563064,1273
SHAPE01494,46.287052,11.561823,1274
SHAPE01494,46.28705,11.561744,1275
SHAPE01494,46.287018,11.561425,1276
SHAPE01494,46.287,11.5612,1277
SHAPE01494,46.286983,11.561041,1278
SHAPE01494,46.28697,11.560884,1279
SHAPE01494,46.2869,11.56016,1280
SHAPE01494,46.28689,11.560081,1281
SHAPE01494,46.286846,11.559839,1282
SHAPE01494,46.286846,11.559839,1283
SHAPE01494,46.286835,11.559763,1284
SHAPE01494,46.286755,11.55946,1285
SHAPE01494,46.286488,11.55861,1286
SHAPE01494,46.286423,11.558324,1287
SHAPE01494,46.285744,11.556111,1288
SHAPE01494,46.28563,11.555709,1289
SHAPE01494,46.28553,11.555252,1290
SHAPE01494,46.285484,11.554965,1291
SHAPE01494,46.28547,11.5548,1292
SHAPE01494,46.285454,11.554658,1293
SHAPE01494,46.285446,11.554173,1294
SHAPE01494,46.28547,11.553713,1295
SHAPE01494,46.285606,11.552371,1296
SHAPE01494,46.285774,11.550845,1297
SHAPE01494,46.285774,11.550489,1298
SHAPE01494,46.285744,11.550087,1299
SHAPE01494,46.285603,11.548614,1300
SHAPE01494,46.285522,11.547726,1301
SHAPE01494,46.28553,11.547378,1302
SHAPE01494,46.285603,11.546718,1303
SHAPE01494,46.285675,11.546025,1304
SHAPE01494,46.28571,11.545613,1305
SHAPE01494,46.285862,11.544148,1306
SHAPE01494,46.28591,11.543643,1307
SHAPE01494,46.285915,11.543524,1308
SHAPE01494,46.285908,11.543357,1309
SHAPE01494,46.285885,11.543227,1310
SHAPE01494,46.28578,11.5428,1311
SHAPE01494,46.28566,11.542324,1312
SHAPE01494,46.285633,11.542212,1313
SHAPE01494,46.285606,11.542101,1314
SHAPE01494,46.285557,11.541918,1315
SHAPE01494,46.285522,11.54175,1316
SHAPE01494,46.285522,11.54175,1317
SHAPE01494,46.285477,11.541417,1318
SHAPE01494,46.28547,11.541188,1319
SHAPE01494,46.285454,11.540841,1320
SHAPE01494,46.285435,11.540491,1321
SHAPE01494,46.285427,11.540359,1322
SHAPE01494,46.285423,11.540224,1323
SHAPE01494,46.285408,11.539902,1324
SHAPE01494,46.285404,11.539732,1325
SHAPE01494,46.285366,11.539021,1326
SHAPE01494,46.28536,11.538894,1327
SHAPE01494,46.28534,11.538521,1328
SHAPE01494,46.285324,11.538253,1329
SHAPE01494,46.285316,11.538047,1330
SHAPE01494,46.285313,11.537807,1331
SHAPE01494,46.285328,11.53765,1332
SHAPE01494,46.285385,11.537521,1333
SHAPE01494,46.285465,11.537397,1334
SHAPE01494,46.285656,11.537199,1335
SHAPE01494,46.285763,11.537088,1336
SHAPE01494,46.2859,11.536921,1337
SHAPE01494,46.286003,11.536768,1338
SHAPE01494,46.28612,11.53656,1339
SHAPE01494,46.286236,11.536305,1340
SHAPE01494,46.286316,11.53607,1341
SHAPE01494,46.28638,11.535822,1342
SHAPE01494,46.286423,11.535561,1343
SHAPE01494,46.286446,11.535314,1344
SHAPE01494,46.286465,11.534969,1345
SHAPE01494,46.286484,11.534567,1346
SHAPE01494,46.286503,11.534319,1347
SHAPE01494,46.286537,11.534065,1348
SHAPE01494,46.286594,11.533814,1349
SHAPE01494,46.28703,11.532429,1350
SHAPE01494,46.287075,11.532274,1351
SHAPE01494,46.287075,11.532274,1352
SHAPE01494,46.287136,11.532067,1353
SHAPE01494,46.2874,11.531236,1354
SHAPE01494,46.287563,11.530742,1355
SHAPE01494,46.28764,11.530383,1356
SHAPE01494,46.287666,11.530176,1357
SHAPE01494,46.28767,11.529978,1358
SHAPE01494,46.287666,11.529782,1359
SHAPE01494,46.28764,11.529536,1360
SHAPE01494,46.287533,11.529022,1361
SHAPE01494,46.28741,11.528394,1362
SHAPE01494,46.28737,11.528063,1363
SHAPE01494,46.28735,11.527713,1364
SHAPE01494,46.28734,11.527222,1365
SHAPE01494,46.287323,11.525615,1366
SHAPE01494,46.2873,11.52403,1367
SHAPE01494,46.287277,11.523301,1368
SHAPE01494,46.287113,11.521933,1369
SHAPE01494,46.287018,11.52089,1370
SHAPE01494,46.286964,11.520234,1371
SHAPE01494,46.286896,11.51925,1372
SHAPE01494,46.286915,11.518783,1373
SHAPE01494,46.286957,11.518337,1374
SHAPE01494,46.287014,11.51778,1375
SHAPE01494,46.28708,11.517226,1376
SHAPE01494,46.28714,11.51685,1377
SHAPE01494,46.287174,11.516668,1378
SHAPE01494,46.28722,11.516491,1379
SHAPE01494,46.287426,11.515895,1380
SHAPE01494,46.287796,11.514935,1381
SHAPE01494,46.287968,11.514566,1382
SHAPE01494,46.28801,11.514396,1383
SHAPE01494,46.288048,11.514228,1384
SHAPE01494,46.288063,11.514103,1385
SHAPE01494,46.288048,11.513966,1386
SHAPE01494,46.28796,11.513681,1387
SHAPE01494,46.28788,11.513426,1388
SHAPE01494,46.287865,11.513306,1389
SHAPE01494,46.287884,11.513241,1390
SHAPE01494,46.287903,11.513169,1391
SHAPE01494,46.287968,11.513081,1392
SHAPE01494,46.288025,11.513015,1393
SHAPE01494,46.288074,11.512955,1394
SHAPE01494,46.288136,11.512906,1395
SHAPE01494,46.28824,11.512857,1396
SHAPE01494,46.28817,11.512732,1397
SHAPE01494,46.288147,11.512517,1398
SHAPE01494,46.28815,11.512462,1399
SHAPE01494,46.288155,11.512381,1400
SHAPE01494,46.288307,11.511954,1401
SHAPE01494,46.288425,11.511683,1402
SHAPE01494,46.288437,11.511666,1403
SHAPE01494,46.28864,11.511374,1404
SHAPE01494,46.288864,11.51114,1405
SHAPE01494,46.288822,11.511042,1406
SHAPE01494,46.28878,11.510949,1407
SHAPE01494,46.28878,11.510949,1408
SHAPE01494,46.288822,11.511042,1409
SHAPE01494,46.288864,11.51114,1410
SHAPE01494,46.289005,11.511008,1411
SHAPE01494,46.289192,11.51083,1412
SHAPE01494,46.289238,11.510788,1413
SHAPE01494,46.289314,11.510676,1414
SHAPE01494,46.289383,11.510535,1415
SHAPE01494,46.289413,11.510341,1416
SHAPE01494,46.289417,11.510269,1417
SHAPE01494,46.289417,11.510139,1418
SHAPE01494,46.289417,11.510111,1419
SHAPE01494,46.289425,11.509737,1420
SHAPE01494,46.289486,11.509036,1421
SHAPE01494,46.289497,11.508936,1422
SHAPE01494,46.28951,11.508798,1423
SHAPE01494,46.289585,11.508086,1424
SHAPE01494,46.289604,11.507955,1425
SHAPE01494,46.2896,11.507897,1426
SHAPE01494,46.289574,11.507793,1427
SHAPE01494,46.28953,11.50771,1428
SHAPE01494,46.289482,11.507653,1429
SHAPE01494,46.289444,11.507624,1430
SHAPE01494,46.289356,11.507571,1431
SHAPE01494,46.289207,11.507534,1432
SHAPE01494,46.289185,11.507473,1433
SHAPE01494,46.28912,11.507369,1434
SHAPE01494,46.28899,11.507219,1435
SHAPE01494,46.2889,11.507092,1436
SHAPE01494,46.288815,11.506965,1437
SHAPE01494,46.288624,11.506625,1438
SHAPE01494,46.28857,11.506455,1439
SHAPE01494,46.288548,11.506336,1440
SHAPE01494,46.288494,11.506207,1441
SHAPE01494,46.288475,11.506095,1442
SHAPE01494,46.28847,11.505943,1443
SHAPE01494,46.28847,11.505888,1444
SHAPE01494,46.288494,11.505495,1445
SHAPE01494,46.28847,11.505401,1446
SHAPE01494,46.288757,11.504774,1447
SHAPE01494,46.288757,11.504774,1448
SHAPE01494,46.288765,11.504759,1449
SHAPE01494,46.288994,11.504185,1450
SHAPE01494,46.289127,11.503775,1451
SHAPE01494,46.289192,11.50345,1452
SHAPE01494,46.289276,11.502897,1453
SHAPE01494,46.289307,11.502653,1454
SHAPE01494,46.28932,11.502388,1455
SHAPE01494,46.289318,11.502168,1456
SHAPE01494,46.28931,11.501798,1457
SHAPE01494,46.28933,11.501602,1458
SHAPE01494,46.289402,11.501305,1459
SHAPE01494,46.28949,11.501079,1460
SHAPE01494,46.289543,11.500916,1461
SHAPE01494,46.289577,11.500771,1462
SHAPE01494,46.289593,11.500636,1463
SHAPE01494,46.289597,11.500451,1464
SHAPE01494,46.28958,11.500246,1465
SHAPE01494,46.28947,11.499389,1466
SHAPE01494,46.28942,11.498682,1467
SHAPE01494,46.28949,11.498049,1468
SHAPE01494,46.289524,11.497457,1469
SHAPE01494,46.28954,11.497087,1470
SHAPE01494,46.28959,11.496758,1471
SHAPE01494,46.289703,11.496278,1472
SHAPE01494,46.28981,11.495922,1473
SHAPE01494,46.28986,11.495765,1474
SHAPE01494,46.29018,11.494771,1475
SHAPE01494,46.29031,11.494212,1476
SHAPE01494,46.29037,11.493916,1477
SHAPE01494,46.290432,11.493663,1478
SHAPE01494,46.2905,11.493495,1479
SHAPE01494,46.29063,11.493235,1480
SHAPE01494,46.290817,11.492971,1481
SHAPE01494,46.29097,11.492843,1482
SHAPE01494,46.291138,11.492757,1483
SHAPE01494,46.29134,11.492692,1484
SHAPE01494,46.29134,11.492692,1485
SHAPE01494,46.291523,11.492634,1486
SHAPE01494,46.29175,11.492573,1487
SHAPE01494,46.291836,11.492558,1488
SHAPE01494,46.291924,11.492591,1489
SHAPE01494,46.29198,11.492651,1490
SHAPE01494,46.292007,11.492703,1491
SHAPE01494,46.29204,11.49274,1492
SHAPE01494,46.292084,11.492756,1493
SHAPE01494,46.292107,11.492755,1494
SHAPE01494,46.29215,11.492738,1495
SHAPE01494,46.292183,11.492702,1496
SHAPE01494,46.29221,11.49264,1497
SHAPE01494,46.292324,11.492394,1498
SHAPE01494,46.29242,11.492299,1499
SHAPE01494,46.29257,11.49215,1500
SHAPE01494,46.29268,11.491987,1501
SHAPE01494,46.292763,11.491805,1502
SHAPE01494,46.292786,11.491736,1503
SHAPE01494,46.29283,11.491613,1504
SHAPE01494,46.292934,11.491227,1505
SHAPE01494,46.29298,11.490891,1506
SHAPE01494,46.292995,11.490365,1507
SHAPE01494,46.292927,11.489873,1508
SHAPE01494,46.292812,11.489539,1509
SHAPE01494,46.292503,11.488775,1510
SHAPE01494,46.292435,11.488541,1511
SHAPE01494,46.292366,11.488284,1512
SHAPE01494,46.292286,11.487878,1513
SHAPE01494,46.292263,11.487609,1514
SHAPE01494,46.29225,11.486676,1515
SHAPE01494,46.292274,11.485731,1516
SHAPE01494,46.292274,11.485731,1517
SHAPE01494,46.292282,11.485639,1518
SHAPE01494,46.292355,11.485219,1519
SHAPE01494,46.292522,11.484726,1520
SHAPE01494,46.293106,11.483244,1521
SHAPE01494,46.293194,11.482799,1522
SHAPE01494,46.293186,11.48231,1523
SHAPE01494,46.29317,11.482126,1524
SHAPE01494,46.292873,11.481055,1525
SHAPE01494,46.292732,11.480479,1526
SHAPE01494,46.292755,11.479816,1527
SHAPE01494,46.2929,11.479321,1528
SHAPE01494,46.293007,11.478616,1529
SHAPE01494,46.29328,11.47725,1530
SHAPE01494,46.293293,11.47711,1531
SHAPE01494,46.293312,11.476558,1532
SHAPE01494,46.293278,11.476083,1533
SHAPE01494,46.293194,11.475705,1534
SHAPE01494,46.2931,11.475442,1535
SHAPE01494,46.292923,11.475061,1536
SHAPE01494,46.292625,11.474455,1537
SHAPE01494,46.292416,11.474009,1538
SHAPE01494,46.291584,11.471466,1539
SHAPE01494,46.29135,11.470886,1540
SHAPE01494,46.29119,11.470511,1541
SHAPE01494,46.291092,11.47029,1542
SHAPE01494,46.291,11.469967,1543
SHAPE01494,46.290947,11.469614,1544
SHAPE01494,46.290936,11.469225,1545
SHAPE01494,46.290882,11.467562,1546
SHAPE01494,46.290886,11.467501,1547
SHAPE01494,46.290863,11.467162,1548
SHAPE01494,46.290802,11.466752,1549
SHAPE01494,46.29069,11.466231,1550
SHAPE01494,46.29069,11.466231,1551
SHAPE01494,46.290527,11.465612,1552
SHAPE01494,46.290478,11.465465,1553
SHAPE01494,46.290443,11.465352,1554
SHAPE01494,46.29034,11.46497,1555
SHAPE01494,46.290306,11.464844,1556
SHAPE01494,46.290356,11.464803,1557
SHAPE01494,46.291035,11.463663,1558
SHAPE01494,46.29123,11.463343,1559
SHAPE01494,46.291374,11.463062,1560
SHAPE01494,46.291393,11.463017,1561
SHAPE01494,46.291424,11.462944,1562
SHAPE01494,46.291466,11.46285,1563
SHAPE01494,46.29155,11.462623,1564
SHAPE01494,46.2917,11.462204,1565
SHAPE01494,46.2917,11.462199,1566
SHAPE01494,46.292038,11.461165,1567
SHAPE01494,46.292088,11.460995,1568
SHAPE01494,46.292133,11.460844,1569
SHAPE01494,46.29218,11.46066,1570
SHAPE01494,46.292233,11.460503,1571
SHAPE01494,46.29226,11.460432,1572
SHAPE01494,46.292294,11.460308,1573
SHAPE01494,46.292305,11.460279,1574
SHAPE01494,46.292313,11.460249,1575
SHAPE01494,46.292377,11.460082,1576
SHAPE01494,46.292534,11.45974,1577
SHAPE01494,46.29274,11.459362,1578
SHAPE01494,46.292828,11.459085,1579
SHAPE01494,46.29287,11.45891,1580
SHAPE01494,46.29304,11.45753,1581
SHAPE01494,46.293056,11.457254,1582
SHAPE01494,46.293056,11.457254,1583
SHAPE01494,46.29307,11.457009,1584
SHAPE01494,46.29299,11.456649,1585
SHAPE01494,46.29294,11.456486,1586
SHAPE01494,46.292904,11.456415,1587
SHAPE01494,46.29287,11.456155,1588
SHAPE01494,46.292892,11.45612,1589
SHAPE01494,46.292904,11.456073,1590
SHAPE01494,46.2929,11.456025,1591
SHAPE01494,46.292877,11.455975,1592
SHAPE01494,46.292843,11.455944,1593
SHAPE01494,46.292805,11.455941,1594
SHAPE01494,46.292767,11.455966,1595
SHAPE01494,46.292744,11.456014,1596
SHAPE01494,46.29262,11.455919,1597
SHAPE01494,46.292492,11.45581,1598
SHAPE01494,46.29237,11.455709,1599
SHAPE01494,46.2916,11.455237,1600
SHAPE01494,46.29009,11.454315,1601
SHAPE01494,46.289936,11.454139,1602
SHAPE01494,46.289806,11.45395,1603
SHAPE01494,46.2897,11.453733,1604
SHAPE01494,46.289604,11.45349,1605
SHAPE01494,46.289436,11.452991,1606
SHAPE01494,46.289352,11.452724,1607
SHAPE01494,46.28905,11.451805,1608
SHAPE01494,46.288967,11.451547,1609
SHAPE01494,46.28892,11.451275,1610
SHAPE01494,46.28889,11.4509,1611
SHAPE01494,46.288902,11.450632,1612
SHAPE01494,46.288937,11.450326,1613
SHAPE01494,46.289352,11.448776,1614
SHAPE01494,46.289383,11.448588,1615
SHAPE01494,46.28939,11.448474,1616
SHAPE01494,46.289394,11.448315,1617
SHAPE01494,46.28939,11.448084,1618
SHAPE01494,46.289383,11.447906,1619
SHAPE01494,46.289383,11.447857,1620
SHAPE01494,46.289383,11.447857,1621
SHAPE01494,46.28938,11.447662,1622
SHAPE01494,46.289333,11.446834,1623
SHAPE01494,46.28933,11.446486,1624
SHAPE01494,46.289307,11.446261,1625
SHAPE01494,46.28926,11.446062,1626
SHAPE01494,46.289185,11.445902,1627
SHAPE01494,46.288998,11.445708,1628
SHAPE01494,46.288803,11.44558,1629
SHAPE01494,46.288647,11.445471,1630
SHAPE01494,46.28864,11.445383,1631
SHAPE01494,46.2886,11.445315,1632
SHAPE01494,46.288544,11.445285,1633
SHAPE01494,46.288483,11.445301,1634
SHAPE01494,46.288437,11.445359,1635
SHAPE01494,46.288162,11.445106,1636
SHAPE01494,46.288055,11.444981,1637
SHAPE01494,46.28794,11.444748,1638
SHAPE01494,46.287834,11.444315,1639
SHAPE01494,46.287792,11.443973,1640
SHAPE01494,46.287777,11.443323,1641
SHAPE01494,46.287785,11.443156,1642
SHAPE01494,46.287792,11.443071,1643
SHAPE01494,46.287785,11.442716,1644
SHAPE01494,46.287773,11.442648,1645
SHAPE01494,46.28776,11.442545,1646
SHAPE01494,46.28771,11.442282,1647
SHAPE01494,46.28763,11.441988,1648
SHAPE01494,46.287483,11.441664,1649
SHAPE01494,46.28747,11.441634,1650
SHAPE01494,46.28747,11.441634,1651
SHAPE01494,46.287426,11.441538,1652
SHAPE01494,46.28728,11.441217,1653
SHAPE01494,46.287186,11.441003,1654
SHAPE01494,46.28693,11.440477,1655
SHAPE01494,46.2869,11.440503,1656
SHAPE01494,46.28688,11.440507,1657
SHAPE01494,46.286865,11.440503,1658
SHAPE01494,46.286835,11.44047,1659
SHAPE01494,46.2868,11.44043,1660
SHAPE01494,46.286667,11.440258,1661
SHAPE01494,46.28619,11.439438,1662
SHAPE01494,46.285316,11.438498,1663
SHAPE01494,46.285263,11.438455,1664
SHAPE01494,46.285263,11.438455,1665
SHAPE01494,46.285213,11.438423,1666
SHAPE01494,46.284805,11.438179,1667
SHAPE01494,46.284637,11.438084,1668
SHAPE01494,46.28456,11.438004,1669
SHAPE01494,46.284485,11.437914,1670
SHAPE01494,46.28437,11.437737,1671
SHAPE01494,46.28377,11.436805,1672
SHAPE01494,46.283653,11.436649,1673
SHAPE01494,46.283577,11.436571,1674
SHAPE01494,46.283554,11.436547,1675
SHAPE01494,46.282856,11.435821,1676
SHAPE01494,46.28236,11.435306,1677
SHAPE01494,46.282177,11.43515,1678
SHAPE01494,46.281986,11.435037,1679
SHAPE01494,46.28191,11.434996,1680
SHAPE01494,46.28169,11.434887,1681
SHAPE01494,46.281376,11.434769,1682
SHAPE01494,46.281185,11.434695,1683
SHAPE01494,46.281067,11.434656,1684
SHAPE01494,46.281067,11.434656,1685
SHAPE01494,46.281185,11.434695,1686
SHAPE01494,46.281376,11.434769,1687
SHAPE01494,46.28169,11.434887,1688
SHAPE01494,46.281727,11.43485,1689
SHAPE01494,46.281853,11.434647,1690
SHAPE01494,46.281925,11.434522,1691
SHAPE01494,46.281963,11.434401,1692
SHAPE01494,46.281982,11.434294,1693
SHAPE01494,46.28205,11.433877,1694
SHAPE01494,46.282112,11.433652,1695
SHAPE01494,46.282196,11.4334,1696
SHAPE01494,46.28231,11.433163,1697
SHAPE01494,46.282436,11.432942,1698
SHAPE01494,46.28253,11.432759,1699
SHAPE01494,46.282593,11.432536,1700
SHAPE01494,46.28261,11.432373,1701
SHAPE01494,46.282597,11.432087,1702
SHAPE01494,46.28256,11.431882,1703
SHAPE01494,46.28248,11.431695,1704
SHAPE01494,46.28242,11.431589,1705
SHAPE01494,46.282307,11.431408,1706
SHAPE01494,46.282295,11.431391,1707
SHAPE01494,46.281876,11.430696,1708
SHAPE01494,46.281822,11.430552,1709
SHAPE01494,46.281757,11.430256,1710
SHAPE01494,46.281765,11.429938,1711
SHAPE01494,46.281807,11.429593,1712
SHAPE01494,46.2819,11.429285,1713
SHAPE01494,46.281944,11.429149,1714
SHAPE01494,46.28198,11.429062,1715
SHAPE01494,46.28208,11.429045,1716
SHAPE01494,46.28208,11.429045,1717
SHAPE01494,46.28198,11.429062,1718
SHAPE01494,46.28199,11.429011,1719
SHAPE01494,46.282,11.428971,1720
SHAPE01494,46.28201,11.428924,1721
SHAPE01494,46.28206,11.428732,1722
SHAPE01494,46.28215,11.428279,1723
SHAPE01494,46.282303,11.427551,1724
SHAPE01494,46.28234,11.427394,1725
SHAPE01494,46.28238,11.427278,1726
SHAPE01494,46.282436,11.427167,1727
SHAPE01494,46.28258,11.426936,1728
SHAPE01494,46.282784,11.426639,1729
SHAPE01494,46.282993,11.426309,1730
SHAPE01494,46.28347,11.425584,1731
SHAPE01494,46.28356,11.425461,1732
SHAPE01494,46.283646,11.425382,1733
SHAPE01494,46.28375,11.425303,1734
SHAPE01494,46.283836,11.425262,1735
SHAPE01494,46.2839,11.425243,1736
SHAPE01494,46.28398,11.425238,1737
SHAPE01494,46.28501,11.424433,1738
SHAPE01494,46.285168,11.42431,1739
SHAPE01494,46.285316,11.424184,1740
SHAPE01494,46.28562,11.424009,1741
SHAPE01494,46.285778,11.423906,1742
SHAPE01494,46.285862,11.42384,1743
SHAPE01494,46.286,11.4237,1744
SHAPE01494,46.286148,11.423474,1745
SHAPE01494,46.28627,11.423243,1746
SHAPE01494,46.286385,11.423007,1747
SHAPE01494,46.286472,11.422804,1748
SHAPE01494,46.286526,11.422661,1749
SHAPE01494,46.28661,11.422316,1750
SHAPE01494,46.286682,11.422144,1751
SHAPE01494,46.28721,11.421011,1752
SHAPE01494,46.28726,11.4209,1753
SHAPE01494,46.287785,11.419832,1754
SHAPE01494,46.28801,11.419579,1755
SHAPE01494,46.288265,11.419399,1756
SHAPE01494,46.28866,11.41932,1757
SHAPE01494,46.288906,11.419261,1758
SHAPE01494,46.289356,11.419162,1759
SHAPE01494,46.289906,11.419048,1760
SHAPE01494,46.290478,11.418961,1761
SHAPE01494,46.29139,11.418761,1762
SHAPE01494,46.291634,11.418715,1763
SHAPE01494,46.29208,11.418632,1764
SHAPE01494,46.29245,11.418562,1765
SHAPE01494,46.292892,11.418445,1766
SHAPE01494,46.29294,11.41841,1767
SHAPE01494,46.29315,11.418256,1768
SHAPE01494,46.293465,11.417972,1769
SHAPE01494,46.293694,11.417622,1770
SHAPE01494,46.29386,11.417218,1771
SHAPE01494,46.293907,11.416975,1772
SHAPE01494,46.293934,11.416718,1773
SHAPE01494,46.293995,11.416122,1774
SHAPE01494,46.294094,11.415728,1775
SHAPE01494,46.29427,11.41516,1776
SHAPE01494,46.29457,11.414031,1777
SHAPE01494,46.29538,11.412035,1778
SHAPE01494,46.295776,11.411372,1779
SHAPE01494,46.296173,11.410884,1780
SHAPE01494,46.29663,11.41047,1781
SHAPE01494,46.297062,11.41011,1782
SHAPE01494,46.297447,11.409844,1783
SHAPE01494,46.29777,11.409682,1784
SHAPE01494,46.30267,11.407379,1785
SHAPE01494,46.302773,11.407324,1786
SHAPE01494,46.302868,11.407286,1787
SHAPE01494,46.30296,11.407271,1788
SHAPE01494,46.303226,11.407256,1789
SHAPE01494,46.30346,11.407251,1790
SHAPE01494,46.303776,11.407244,1791
SHAPE01494,46.303993,11.407261,1792
SHAPE01494,46.30417,11.407306,1793
SHAPE01494,46.30434,11.407344,1794
SHAPE01494,46.304466,11.407368,1795
SHAPE01494,46.30466,11.407347,1796
SHAPE01494,46.305233,11.40721,1797
SHAPE01494,46.305355,11.407165,1798
SHAPE01494,46.30546,11.407106,1799
SHAPE01494,46.30556,11.407031,1800
SHAPE01494,46.306335,11.406374,1801
SHAPE01494,46.306427,11.406286,1802
SHAPE01494,46.30651,11.406198,1803
SHAPE01494,46.30659,11.406089,1804
SHAPE01494,46.30667,11.40595,1805
SHAPE01494,46.306755,11.405793,1806
SHAPE01494,46.30724,11.404944,1807
SHAPE01494,46.307297,11.404852,1808
SHAPE01494,46.307346,11.404798,1809
SHAPE01494,46.307404,11.404733,1810
SHAPE01494,46.30748,11.404663,1811
SHAPE01494,46.30755,11.404616,1812
SHAPE01494,46.307625,11.404571,1813
SHAPE01494,46.3077,11.404538,1814
SHAPE01494,46.30776,11.404519,1815
SHAPE01494,46.307835,11.404502,1816
SHAPE01494,46.307915,11.404495,1817
SHAPE01494,46.308002,11.404502,1818
SHAPE01494,46.308586,11.404639,1819
SHAPE01494,46.308838,11.404683,1820
SHAPE01494,46.30895,11.404691,1821
SHAPE01494,46.30902,11.404684,1822
SHAPE01494,46.309105,11.404665,1823
SHAPE01494,46.30919,11.40463,1824
SHAPE01494,46.309273,11.404576,1825
SHAPE01494,46.309357,11.404507,1826
SHAPE01494,46.309452,11.4044,1827
SHAPE01494,46.31023,11.403457,1828
SHAPE01494,46.310745,11.402824,1829
SHAPE01494,46.31085,11.402682,1830
SHAPE01494,46.31093,11.402532,1831
SHAPE01494,46.310978,11.402416,1832
SHAPE01494,46.311024,11.402263,1833
SHAPE01494,46.311043,11.402117,1834
SHAPE01494,46.311043,11.401989,1835
SHAPE01494,46.311028,11.401824,1836
SHAPE01494,46.31099,11.401689,1837
SHAPE01494,46.310936,11.401552,1838
SHAPE01494,46.31088,11.40144,1839
SHAPE01494,46.310802,11.401353,1840
SHAPE01494,46.310703,11.401244,1841
SHAPE01494,46.310448,11.400988,1842
SHAPE01494,46.310394,11.400914,1843
SHAPE01494,46.31035,11.400836,1844
SHAPE01494,46.310307,11.400736,1845
SHAPE01494,46.31027,11.400641,1846
SHAPE01494,46.31024,11.400499,1847
SHAPE01494,46.31022,11.400341,1848
SHAPE01494,46.310173,11.399884,1849
SHAPE01494,46.31015,11.39954,1850
SHAPE01494,46.310146,11.399383,1851
SHAPE01494,46.31014,11.3992,1852
SHAPE01494,46.310154,11.398871,1853
SHAPE01494,46.31018,11.398643,1854
SHAPE01494,46.31028,11.398099,1855
SHAPE01494,46.31035,11.39764,1856
SHAPE01494,46.310413,11.397286,1857
SHAPE01494,46.31052,11.396636,1858
SHAPE01494,46.31053,11.396556,1859
SHAPE01494,46.310604,11.396089,1860
SHAPE01494,46.310627,11.395944,1861
SHAPE01494,46.310703,11.395406,1862
SHAPE01494,46.310738,11.395268,1863
SHAPE01494,46.31078,11.395164,1864
SHAPE01494,46.310814,11.395078,1865
SHAPE01494,46.310867,11.394999,1866
SHAPE01494,46.310932,11.394911,1867
SHAPE01494,46.311005,11.394812,1868
SHAPE01494,46.311214,11.394526,1869
SHAPE01494,46.311462,11.394196,1870
SHAPE01494,46.31149,11.394156,1871
SHAPE01494,46.31151,11.394132,1872
SHAPE01494,46.31157,11.394048,1873
SHAPE01494,46.312263,11.393104,1874
SHAPE01494,46.31231,11.393044,1875
SHAPE01494,46.312656,11.392557,1876
SHAPE01494,46.31299,11.392122,1877
SHAPE01494,46.313225,11.391801,1878
SHAPE01494,46.313408,11.39155,1879
SHAPE01494,46.313538,11.391398,1880
SHAPE01494,46.313644,11.391287,1881
SHAPE01494,46.313725,11.391206,1882
SHAPE01494,46.313828,11.391109,1883
SHAPE01494,46.313923,11.391025,1884
SHAPE01494,46.314022,11.390949,1885
SHAPE01494,46.314823,11.390354,1886
SHAPE01494,46.31535,11.389966,1887
SHAPE01494,46.315456,11.389899,1888
SHAPE01494,46.31556,11.389846,1889
SHAPE01494,46.315662,11.389819,1890
SHAPE01494,46.315742,11.389809,1891
SHAPE01494,46.315826,11.389798,1892
SHAPE01494,46.31592,11.389799,1893
SHAPE01494,46.31651,11.389875,1894
SHAPE01494,46.31699,11.389926,1895
SHAPE01494,46.317135,11.389941,1896
SHAPE01494,46.317196,11.389948,1897
SHAPE01494,46.317253,11.389955,1898
SHAPE01494,46.3175,11.389993,1899
SHAPE01494,46.31783,11.390031,1900
SHAPE01494,46.31792,11.390019,1901
SHAPE01494,46.318024,11.390001,1902
SHAPE01494,46.31809,11.389979,1903
SHAPE01494,46.31814,11.389963,1904
SHAPE01494,46.318188,11.389937,1905
SHAPE01494,46.318233,11.389908,1906
SHAPE01494,46.318295,11.389854,1907
SHAPE01494,46.318356,11.389793,1908
SHAPE01494,46.318443,11.38969,1909
SHAPE01494,46.318752,11.389274,1910
SHAPE01494,46.318977,11.388971,1911
SHAPE01494,46.319206,11.388657,1912
SHAPE01494,46.31952,11.388216,1913
SHAPE01494,46.319893,11.387708,1914
SHAPE01494,46.319954,11.387627,1915
SHAPE01494,46.320034,11.387527,1916
SHAPE01494,46.3201,11.387452,1917
SHAPE01494,46.320168,11.387378,1918
SHAPE01494,46.320213,11.387333,1919
SHAPE01494,46.320286,11.38728,1920
SHAPE01494,46.32035,11.387233,1921
SHAPE01494,46.320446,11.387179,1922
SHAPE01494,46.32058,11.387104,1923
SHAPE01494,46.32117,11.386779,1924
SHAPE01494,46.321335,11.386685,1925
SHAPE01494,46.32138,11.386658,1926
SHAPE01494,46.321434,11.386622,1927
SHAPE01494,46.3215,11.386574,1928
SHAPE01494,46.321552,11.386521,1929
SHAPE01494,46.32161,11.386467,1930
SHAPE01494,46.32167,11.3864,1931
SHAPE01494,46.32173,11.386312,1932
SHAPE01494,46.32179,11.386203,1933
SHAPE01494,46.32186,11.386047,1934
SHAPE01494,46.322094,11.385516,1935
SHAPE01494,46.322468,11.384684,1936
SHAPE01494,46.322586,11.38445,1937
SHAPE01494,46.322697,11.384243,1938
SHAPE01494,46.322823,11.384027,1939
SHAPE01494,46.323074,11.383669,1940
SHAPE01494,46.32359,11.382964,1941
SHAPE01494,46.324665,11.381407,1942
SHAPE01494,46.32522,11.380673,1943
SHAPE01494,46.325714,11.38001,1944
SHAPE01494,46.32588,11.379814,1945
SHAPE01494,46.325905,11.379791,1946
SHAPE01494,46.326195,11.379523,1947
SHAPE01494,46.32636,11.379375,1948
SHAPE01494,46.326756,11.379034,1949
SHAPE01494,46.327538,11.378344,1950
SHAPE01494,46.3277,11.378185,1951
SHAPE01494,46.327812,11.378077,1952
SHAPE01494,46.327923,11.377949,1953
SHAPE01494,46.32803,11.377801,1954
SHAPE01494,46.328575,11.376969,1955
SHAPE01494,46.32926,11.37593,1956
SHAPE01494,46.32966,11.375307,1957
SHAPE01494,46.329678,11.375281,1958
SHAPE01494,46.330032,11.374726,1959
SHAPE01494,46.33021,11.374484,1960
SHAPE01494,46.33032,11.374305,1961
SHAPE01494,46.330357,11.374258,1962
SHAPE01494,46.3304,11.374202,1963
SHAPE01494,46.33047,11.374118,1964
SHAPE01494,46.330544,11.374035,1965
SHAPE01494,46.33062,11.37394,1966
SHAPE01494,46.33072,11.373823,1967
SHAPE01494,46.330807,11.373676,1968
SHAPE01494,46.330944,11.373396,1969
SHAPE01494,46.331047,11.37314,1970
SHAPE01494,46.3311,11.372966,1971
SHAPE01494,46.33132,11.372041,1972
SHAPE01494,46.331394,11.371875,1973
SHAPE01494,46.331432,11.371799,1974
SHAPE01494,46.331486,11.371721,1975
SHAPE01494,46.331635,11.371547,1976
SHAPE01494,46.33169,11.371476,1977
SHAPE01494,46.3318,11.37134,1978
SHAPE01494,46.33188,11.371212,1979
SHAPE01494,46.33193,11.371104,1980
SHAPE01494,46.331985,11.370968,1981
SHAPE01494,46.332016,11.370846,1982
SHAPE01494,46.332035,11.370701,1983
SHAPE01494,46.33204,11.370558,1984
SHAPE01494,46.332035,11.370199,1985
SHAPE01494,46.33204,11.369871,1986
SHAPE01494,46.332047,11.369615,1987
SHAPE01494,46.332077,11.36941,1988
SHAPE01494,46.33213,11.369166,1989
SHAPE01494,46.332237,11.368827,1990
SHAPE01494,46.332382,11.368444,1991
SHAPE01494,46.33285,11.367376,1992
SHAPE01494,46.3331,11.366853,1993
SHAPE01494,46.33318,11.366713,1994
SHAPE01494,46.333267,11.366604,1995
SHAPE01494,46.333466,11.366387,1996
SHAPE01494,46.3338,11.366044,1997
SHAPE01494,46.33408,11.365618,1998
SHAPE01494,46.33437,11.365113,1999
SHAPE01494,46.33447,11.364937,2000
SHAPE01494,46.334515,11.36482,2001
SHAPE01494,46.33456,11.364675,2002
SHAPE01494,46.3346,11.364464,2003
SHAPE01494,46.334614,11.364337,2004
SHAPE01494,46.334618,11.364195,2005
SHAPE01494,46.334614,11.363986,2006
SHAPE01494,46.33458,11.363791,2007
SHAPE01494,46.334526,11.363555,2008
SHAPE01494,46.33449,11.363394,2009
SHAPE01494,46.33447,11.363299,2010
SHAPE01494,46.334465,11.363197,2011
SHAPE01494,46.334488,11.363014,2012
SHAPE01494,46.334522,11.36287,2013
SHAPE01494,46.334568,11.362758,2014
SHAPE01494,46.334633,11.362645,2015
SHAPE01494,46.334713,11.362538,2016
SHAPE01494,46.33479,11.362455,2017
SHAPE01494,46.33514,11.362169,2018
SHAPE01494,46.33536,11.361954,2019
SHAPE01494,46.33548,11.361838,2020
SHAPE01494,46.336197,11.361123,2021
SHAPE01494,46.336678,11.360641,2022
SHAPE01494,46.337124,11.360198,2023
SHAPE01494,46.338383,11.358941,2024
SHAPE01494,46.33849,11.358856,2025
SHAPE01494,46.33861,11.358797,2026
SHAPE01494,46.338715,11.35876,2027
SHAPE01494,46.33883,11.35875,2028
SHAPE01494,46.338966,11.358763,2029
SHAPE01494,46.339245,11.358845,2030
SHAPE01494,46.33939,11.358853,2031
SHAPE01494,46.339508,11.35884,2032
SHAPE01494,46.33958,11.358823,2033
SHAPE01494,46.339664,11.358782,2034
SHAPE01494,46.3399,11.35861,2035
SHAPE01494,46.340046,11.358485,2036
SHAPE01494,46.34011,11.358404,2037
SHAPE01494,46.340374,11.357939,2038
SHAPE01494,46.340492,11.35773,2039
SHAPE01494,46.34059,11.357624,2040
SHAPE01494,46.34069,11.357553,2041
SHAPE01494,46.340797,11.35751,2042
SHAPE01494,46.34098,11.357494,2043
SHAPE01494,46.34111,11.357504,2044
SHAPE01494,46.34134,11.357563,2045
SHAPE01494,46.341454,11.357569,2046
SHAPE01494,46.341576,11.357531,2047
SHAPE01494,46.34171,11.357431,2048
SHAPE01494,46.341805,11.357323,2049
SHAPE01494,46.342052,11.356915,2050
SHAPE01494,46.342506,11.356148,2051
SHAPE01494,46.342808,11.355768,2052
SHAPE01494,46.34308,11.355414,2053
SHAPE01494,46.34332,11.355086,2054
SHAPE01494,46.343502,11.354648,2055
SHAPE01494,46.343548,11.354425,2056
SHAPE01494,46.343544,11.354304,2057
SHAPE01494,46.34351,11.354149,2058
SHAPE01494,46.34337,11.353784,2059
SHAPE01494,46.343296,11.353608,2060
SHAPE01494,46.343174,11.353234,2061
SHAPE01494,46.34312,11.353026,2062
SHAPE01494,46.343075,11.352774,2063
SHAPE01494,46.343025,11.352548,2064
SHAPE01494,46.342926,11.352181,2065
SHAPE01494,46.34283,11.351883,2066
SHAPE01494,46.342724,11.351631,2067
SHAPE01494,46.34264,11.351471,2068
SHAPE01494,46.34205,11.350387,2069
SHAPE01494,46.341892,11.35008,2070
SHAPE01494,46.341846,11.349965,2071
SHAPE01494,46.341797,11.349769,2072
SHAPE01494,46.34178,11.349604,2073
SHAPE01494,46.341797,11.349353,2074
SHAPE01494,46.34199,11.348578,2075
SHAPE01494,46.34207,11.348092,2076
SHAPE01494,46.342087,11.34769,2077
SHAPE01494,46.34211,11.347523,2078
SHAPE01494,46.34217,11.347338,2079
SHAPE01494,46.34227,11.347183,2080
SHAPE01494,46.342358,11.347046,2081
SHAPE01494,46.342438,11.34696,2082
SHAPE01494,46.34254,11.34681,2083
SHAPE01494,46.34258,11.346707,2084
SHAPE01494,46.342598,11.346575,2085
SHAPE01494,46.342575,11.346448,2086
SHAPE01494,46.342545,11.346358,2087
SHAPE01494,46.342495,11.34629,2088
SHAPE01494,46.342426,11.346238,2089
SHAPE01494,46.34233,11.346221,2090
SHAPE01494,46.34208,11.34615,2091
SHAPE01494,46.34126,11.345938,2092
SHAPE01494,46.34104,11.34589,2093
SHAPE01494,46.340946,11.345851,2094
SHAPE01494,46.340866,11.34579,2095
SHAPE01494,46.340797,11.345702,2096
SHAPE01494,46.34074,11.345574,2097
SHAPE01494,46.34065,11.345333,2098
SHAPE01494,46.340538,11.344969,2099
SHAPE01494,46.340496,11.344728,2100
SHAPE01494,46.34047,11.344465,2101
SHAPE01494,46.340515,11.344272,2102
SHAPE01494,46.340584,11.344093,2103
SHAPE01494,46.340977,11.343598,2104
SHAPE01494,46.341297,11.343143,2105
SHAPE01494,46.34139,11.343033,2106
SHAPE01494,46.341503,11.342946,2107
SHAPE01494,46.34161,11.342897,2108
SHAPE01494,46.341698,11.342899,2109
SHAPE01494,46.3418,11.342923,2110
SHAPE01494,46.34199,11.342945,2111
SHAPE01494,46.342133,11.342913,2112
SHAPE01494,46.342335,11.342781,2113
SHAPE01494,46.342503,11.342622,2114
SHAPE01494,46.342655,11.342421,2115
SHAPE01494,46.342884,11.342002,2116
SHAPE01494,46.343185,11.341486,2117
SHAPE01494,46.343327,11.341226,2118
SHAPE01494,46.343388,11.341081,2119
SHAPE01494,46.34343,11.340833,2120
SHAPE01494,46.34343,11.340683,2121
SHAPE01494,46.343407,11.340296,2122
SHAPE01494,46.3432,11.337689,2123
SHAPE01494,46.343185,11.337512,2124
SHAPE01494,46.34317,11.33733,2125
SHAPE01494,46.34314,11.336967,2126
SHAPE01494,46.34311,11.336619,2127
SHAPE01494,46.343082,11.336435,2128
SHAPE01494,46.343037,11.336289,2129
SHAPE01494,46.342976,11.336158,2130
SHAPE01494,46.342834,11.335949,2131
SHAPE01494,46.34244,11.335724,2132
SHAPE01494,46.342396,11.335682,2133
SHAPE01494,46.34227,11.335567,2134
SHAPE01494,46.342186,11.33534,2135
SHAPE01494,46.34217,11.335197,2136
SHAPE01494,46.34219,11.335007,2137
SHAPE01494,46.342236,11.334877,2138
SHAPE01494,46.342297,11.334767,2139
SHAPE01494,46.34252,11.334518,2140
SHAPE01494,46.343136,11.33392,2141
SHAPE01494,46.3433,11.333679,2142
SHAPE01494,46.343365,11.333476,2143
SHAPE01494,46.3434,11.33319,2144
SHAPE01494,46.343388,11.332915,2145
SHAPE01494,46.34329,11.332452,2146
SHAPE01494,46.343113,11.331277,2147
SHAPE01494,46.342926,11.330711,2148
SHAPE01494,46.342697,11.330243,2149
SHAPE01494,46.34262,11.32995,2150
SHAPE01494,46.3426,11.329641,2151
SHAPE01494,46.34261,11.329176,2152
SHAPE01494,46.342617,11.328948,2153
SHAPE01494,46.342667,11.32756,2154
SHAPE01494,46.342667,11.32729,2155
SHAPE01494,46.342655,11.327082,2156
SHAPE01494,46.342632,11.326901,2157
SHAPE01494,46.342606,11.326787,2158
SHAPE01494,46.342556,11.326595,2159
SHAPE01494,46.341953,11.325008,2160
SHAPE01494,46.341766,11.324533,2161
SHAPE01494,46.34166,11.324105,2162
SHAPE01494,46.341488,11.322412,2163
SHAPE01494,46.341312,11.32166,2164
SHAPE01494,46.34046,11.319627,2165
SHAPE01494,46.340343,11.319301,2166
SHAPE01494,46.340263,11.319004,2167
SHAPE01494,46.340187,11.318648,2168
SHAPE01494,46.34012,11.318031,2169
SHAPE01494,46.34001,11.317168,2170
SHAPE01494,46.339813,11.315514,2171
SHAPE01494,46.339603,11.313689,2172
SHAPE01494,46.339542,11.313221,2173
SHAPE01494,46.339508,11.312983,2174
SHAPE01494,46.33949,11.312799,2175
SHAPE01494,46.33946,11.312534,2176
SHAPE01494,46.33945,11.312434,2177
SHAPE01494,46.339436,11.312246,2178
SHAPE01494,46.339436,11.312081,2179
SHAPE01494,46.33945,11.311906,2180
SHAPE01494,46.339474,11.311726,2181
SHAPE01494,46.339508,11.311563,2182
SHAPE01494,46.33957,11.311384,2183
SHAPE01494,46.340466,11.309176,2184
SHAPE01494,46.340508,11.309022,2185
SHAPE01494,46.340538,11.308867,2186
SHAPE01494,46.340553,11.308715,2187
SHAPE01494,46.340557,11.308541,2188
SHAPE01494,46.340534,11.308374,2189
SHAPE01494,46.34049,11.308221,2190
SHAPE01494,46.34042,11.308062,2191
SHAPE01494,46.34034,11.307918,2192
SHAPE01494,46.34023,11.307787,2193
SHAPE01494,46.34012,11.307684,2194
SHAPE01494,46.338837,11.306745,2195
SHAPE01494,46.33864,11.30665,2196
SHAPE01494,46.338535,11.306657,2197
SHAPE01494,46.338356,11.30677,2198
SHAPE01494,46.338074,11.307228,2199
SHAPE01494,46.337883,11.307517,2200
SHAPE01494,46.337677,11.30769,2201
SHAPE01494,46.33751,11.307705,2202
SHAPE01494,46.337383,11.307661,2203
SHAPE01494,46.33693,11.307506,2204
SHAPE01494,46.336636,11.3074,2205
SHAPE01494,46.33648,11.307354,2206
SHAPE01494,46.336437,11.307341,2207
SHAPE01494,46.336395,11.30733,2208
SHAPE01494,46.336346,11.307323,2209
SHAPE01494,46.33627,11.307318,2210
SHAPE01494,46.33621,11.307318,2211
SHAPE01494,46.33601,11.307365,2212
SHAPE01494,46.335846,11.307474,2213
SHAPE01494,46.335716,11.3076,2214
SHAPE01494,46.335567,11.307766,2215
SHAPE01494,46.335506,11.307816,2216
SHAPE01494,46.335407,11.307899,2217
SHAPE01494,46.33525,11.30796,2218
SHAPE01494,46.33515,11.307976,2219
SHAPE01494,46.335064,11.307968,2220
SHAPE01494,46.334633,11.30783,2221
SHAPE01494,46.334217,11.307689,2222
SHAPE01494,46.33408,11.30764,2223
SHAPE01494,46.333965,11.30752,2224
SHAPE01494,46.33385,11.307474,2225
SHAPE01494,46.333744,11.307335,2226
SHAPE01494,46.33345,11.307142,2227
SHAPE01494,46.33315,11.306929,2228
SHAPE01494,46.33281,11.306713,2229
SHAPE01494,46.33266,11.306605,2230
SHAPE01494,46.332577,11.306395,2231
SHAPE01494,46.332542,11.30625,2232
SHAPE01494,46.332527,11.306172,2233
SHAPE01494,46.33252,11.30602,2234
SHAPE01494,46.332542,11.305908,2235
SHAPE01494,46.33259,11.305791,2236
SHAPE01494,46.332733,11.305514,2237
SHAPE01494,46.332767,11.305428,2238
SHAPE01494,46.33279,11.30533,2239
SHAPE01494,46.332794,11.305276,2240
SHAPE01494,46.332794,11.305219,2241
SHAPE01494,46.332783,11.305149,2242
SHAPE01494,46.33276,11.305077,2243
SHAPE01494,46.33273,11.30503,2244
SHAPE01494,46.332634,11.304984,2245
SHAPE01494,46.33256,11.304985,2246
SHAPE01494,46.332493,11.305001,2247
SHAPE01494,46.33232,11.305095,2248
SHAPE01494,46.33224,11.305163,2249
SHAPE01494,46.332123,11.305283,2250
SHAPE01494,46.331947,11.305687,2251
SHAPE01494,46.3318,11.305798,2252
SHAPE01494,46.33174,11.305836,2253
SHAPE01494,46.331703,11.305846,2254
SHAPE01494,46.33164,11.305829,2255
SHAPE01494,46.331593,11.305769,2256
SHAPE01494,46.331528,11.305627,2257
SHAPE01494,46.331505,11.305475,2258
SHAPE01494,46.331486,11.305264,2259
SHAPE01494,46.33134,11.304915,2260
SHAPE01494,46.33124,11.304783,2261
SHAPE01494,46.33117,11.304431,2262
SHAPE01494,46.331116,11.304269,2263
SHAPE01494,46.331085,11.304187,2264
SHAPE01494,46.33098,11.304093,2265
SHAPE01494,46.330986,11.303971,2266
SHAPE01494,46.330982,11.30384,2267
SHAPE01494,46.330925,11.303535,2268
SHAPE01494,46.33091,11.303439,2269
SHAPE01494,46.330917,11.303308,2270
SHAPE01494,46.330986,11.303206,2271
SHAPE01494,46.3311,11.30314,2272
SHAPE01494,46.331223,11.303109,2273
SHAPE01494,46.33135,11.303079,2274
SHAPE01494,46.33144,11.303054,2275
SHAPE01494,46.33149,11.303041,2276
SHAPE01494,46.331688,11.302991,2277
SHAPE01494,46.331722,11.302982,2278
SHAPE01494,46.331764,11.302957,2279
SHAPE01494,46.3318,11.302914,2280
SHAPE01494,46.331844,11.302846,2281
SHAPE01494,46.331856,11.302793,2282
SHAPE01494,46.33186,11.302734,2283
SHAPE01494,46.33184,11.302667,2284
SHAPE01494,46.331696,11.302321,2285
SHAPE01494,46.331593,11.301932,2286
SHAPE01494,46.331627,11.30104,2287
SHAPE01494,46.33164,11.300691,2288
SHAPE01494,46.331646,11.300455,2289
SHAPE01494,46.331654,11.300374,2290
SHAPE01494,46.33166,11.300318,2291
SHAPE01494,46.331776,11.299756,2292
SHAPE01494,46.331818,11.299522,2293
SHAPE01494,46.331837,11.299384,2294
SHAPE01494,46.33188,11.299054,2295
SHAPE01494,46.33192,11.2989,2296
SHAPE01494,46.331974,11.298745,2297
SHAPE01494,46.332085,11.298537,2298
SHAPE01494,46.332207,11.298344,2299
SHAPE01494,46.332226,11.298317,2300
SHAPE01494,46.332363,11.298165,2301
SHAPE01494,46.332397,11.298107,2302
SHAPE01494,46.332348,11.298056,2303
SHAPE01494,46.33223,11.297898,2304
SHAPE01494,46.33222,11.297881,2305
SHAPE01494,46.332207,11.297869,2306
SHAPE01494,46.332165,11.297811,2307
SHAPE01494,46.332092,11.297717,2308
SHAPE01494,46.332035,11.297609,2309
SHAPE01494,46.33198,11.297493,2310
SHAPE01494,46.331795,11.296985,2311
SHAPE01494,46.3316,11.296457,2312
SHAPE01494,46.3315,11.296264,2313
SHAPE01494,46.331417,11.29616,2314
SHAPE01494,46.33132,11.296083,2315
SHAPE01494,46.331234,11.296041,2316
SHAPE01494,46.331142,11.29603,2317
SHAPE01494,46.331062,11.296042,2318
SHAPE01494,46.33078,11.296204,2319
SHAPE01494,46.330647,11.296273,2320
SHAPE01494,46.330513,11.296297,2321
SHAPE01494,46.33037,11.296275,2322
SHAPE01494,46.33025,11.296224,2323
SHAPE01494,46.329456,11.295643,2324
SHAPE01494,46.32931,11.295532,2325
SHAPE01494,46.32867,11.295051,2326
SHAPE01494,46.328568,11.294954,2327
SHAPE01494,46.328434,11.294746,2328
SHAPE01494,46.32836,11.294621,2329
SHAPE01494,46.328,11.293962,2330
SHAPE01494,46.32794,11.293855,2331
SHAPE01494,46.32786,11.293733,2332
SHAPE01494,46.32777,11.293621,2333
SHAPE01494,46.327663,11.293512,2334
SHAPE01494,46.32753,11.293374,2335
SHAPE01494,46.327274,11.293109,2336
SHAPE01494,46.32707,11.292857,2337
SHAPE01494,46.326603,11.29222,2338
SHAPE01494,46.326126,11.291455,2339
SHAPE01494,46.325848,11.290893,2340
SHAPE01494,46.325592,11.290506,2341
SHAPE01494,46.325386,11.290346,2342
SHAPE01494,46.325207,11.290235,2343
SHAPE01494,46.325104,11.290146,2344
SHAPE01494,46.324997,11.290027,2345
SHAPE01494,46.324883,11.289888,2346
SHAPE01494,46.32482,11.289806,2347
SHAPE01494,46.32471,11.289674,2348
SHAPE01494,46.324547,11.289494,2349
SHAPE01494,46.324436,11.289393,2350
SHAPE01494,46.324306,11.289287,2351
SHAPE01494,46.3242,11.289227,2352
SHAPE01494,46.323917,11.289093,2353
SHAPE01494,46.32291,11.288333,2354
SHAPE01494,46.322407,11.288093,2355
SHAPE01494,46.322292,11.288008,2356
SHAPE01494,46.322147,11.287876,2357
SHAPE01494,46.322,11.287716,2358
SHAPE01494,46.32187,11.28752,2359
SHAPE01494,46.32173,11.287366,2360
SHAPE01494,46.321423,11.287113,2361
SHAPE01494,46.32126,11.286963,2362
SHAPE01494,46.320724,11.286203,2363
SHAPE01494,46.320267,11.285686,2364
SHAPE01494,46.319332,11.284142,2365
SHAPE01494,46.319218,11.283999,2366
SHAPE01494,46.319088,11.283883,2367
SHAPE01494,46.318558,11.283617,2368
SHAPE01494,46.318447,11.283568,2369
SHAPE01494,46.318222,11.28343,2370
SHAPE01494,46.31814,11.283355,2371
SHAPE01494,46.31806,11.283273,2372
SHAPE01494,46.317966,11.283163,2373
SHAPE01494,46.31779,11.282941,2374
SHAPE01494,46.31764,11.282733,2375
SHAPE01494,46.3176,11.282619,2376
SHAPE01494,46.31757,11.282487,2377
SHAPE01494,46.317562,11.282312,2378
SHAPE01494,46.317566,11.282222,2379
SHAPE01494,46.317596,11.282111,2380
SHAPE01494,46.31764,11.282009,2381
SHAPE01494,46.317726,11.281858,2382
SHAPE01494,46.317944,11.281587,2383
SHAPE01494,46.318775,11.280701,2384
SHAPE01494,46.319695,11.280071,2385
SHAPE01494,46.31995,11.279869,2386
SHAPE01494,46.32003,11.279805,2387
SHAPE01494,46.32016,11.279704,2388
SHAPE01494,46.32023,11.279652,2389
SHAPE01494,46.320286,11.279604,2390
SHAPE01494,46.321815,11.278401,2391
SHAPE01494,46.32192,11.278289,2392
SHAPE01494,46.32197,11.278212,2393
SHAPE01494,46.322086,11.278014,2394
SHAPE01494,46.32238,11.277438,2395
SHAPE01494,46.32244,11.277314,2396
SHAPE01494,46.322502,11.27718,2397
SHAPE01494,46.322823,11.277528,2398
SHAPE01494,46.32289,11.277607,2399
SHAPE01494,46.32298,11.277724,2400
SHAPE01494,46.323025,11.277809,2401
SHAPE01494,46.323074,11.27791,2402
SHAPE01494,46.32313,11.278034,2403
SHAPE01494,46.32319,11.278172,2404
SHAPE01494,46.323223,11.278278,2405
SHAPE01494,46.32331,11.278587,2406
SHAPE01494,46.323383,11.278872,2407
SHAPE01494,46.32341,11.279119,2408
SHAPE01494,46.323402,11.279375,2409
SHAPE01494,46.32336,11.279786,2410
SHAPE01494,46.323364,11.27994,2411
SHAPE01494,46.32342,11.280199,2412
SHAPE01494,46.323513,11.280414,2413
SHAPE01494,46.323555,11.280493,2414
SHAPE01494,46.323605,11.280569,2415
SHAPE01494,46.323864,11.280822,2416
SHAPE01494,46.323936,11.280892,2417
SHAPE01494,46.32397,11.280922,2418
SHAPE01494,46.32423,11.281123,2419
SHAPE01494,46.324265,11.28115,2420
SHAPE01494,46.324406,11.281222,2421
SHAPE01494,46.324463,11.281227,2422
SHAPE01494,46.324657,11.281228,2423
SHAPE01494,46.326077,11.281072,2424
SHAPE01494,46.32665,11.281026,2425
SHAPE01494,46.327065,11.28108,2426
SHAPE01494,46.327267,11.28116,2427
SHAPE01494,46.327454,11.281227,2428
SHAPE01494,46.32755,11.281274,2429
SHAPE01494,46.327644,11.281286,2430
SHAPE01494,46.32772,11.281289,2431
SHAPE01494,46.32784,11.281237,2432
SHAPE01494,46.32793,11.281167,2433
SHAPE01494,46.328037,11.281051,2434
SHAPE01494,46.32823,11.280815,2435
SHAPE01494,46.32848,11.280502,2436
SHAPE01494,46.328533,11.280465,2437
SHAPE01494,46.32864,11.280347,2438
SHAPE01494,46.328712,11.280283,2439
SHAPE01494,46.328793,11.280251,2440
SHAPE01494,46.328896,11.280217,2441
SHAPE01494,46.328983,11.280219,2442
SHAPE01494,46.329086,11.280228,2443
SHAPE01494,46.329155,11.280221,2444
SHAPE01494,46.32922,11.280191,2445
SHAPE01494,46.329357,11.280213,2446
SHAPE01494,46.329468,11.280216,2447
SHAPE01494,46.32958,11.280204,2448
SHAPE01494,46.329628,11.280216,2449
SHAPE01494,46.32973,11.280185,2450
SHAPE01494,46.32977,11.28018,2451
SHAPE01494,46.329826,11.280148,2452
SHAPE01494,46.32987,11.28018,2453
SHAPE01494,46.329914,11.280194,2454
SHAPE01494,46.329964,11.28019,2455
SHAPE01494,46.33001,11.280167,2456
SHAPE01494,46.330048,11.280127,2457
SHAPE01494,46.33008,11.280069,2458
SHAPE01494,46.330097,11.280002,2459
SHAPE01494,46.3301,11.279928,2460
SHAPE01494,46.33009,11.279854,2461
SHAPE01494,46.330063,11.279787,2462
SHAPE01494,46.330025,11.279735,2463
SHAPE01494,46.32998,11.279701,2464
SHAPE01494,46.329926,11.279691,2465
SHAPE01494,46.329906,11.279648,2466
SHAPE01494,46.32983,11.279607,2467
SHAPE01494,46.329693,11.279514,2468
SHAPE01494,46.329376,11.279273,2469
SHAPE01494,46.328384,11.278454,2470
SHAPE01494,46.328358,11.278404,2471
SHAPE01494,46.32832,11.278334,2472
SHAPE01494,46.32829,11.278207,2473
SHAPE01494,46.328293,11.278085,2474
SHAPE01494,46.328297,11.277902,2475
SHAPE01494,46.328335,11.277855,2476
SHAPE01494,46.32944,11.276304,2477
SHAPE01494,46.329506,11.276222,2478
SHAPE01494,46.3296,11.27617,2479
SHAPE01494,46.32969,11.27613,2480
SHAPE01494,46.32973,11.276165,2481
SHAPE01494,46.32979,11.276173,2482
SHAPE01494,46.329903,11.276236,2483
SHAPE01494,46.330055,11.276349,2484
SHAPE01494,46.33018,11.276475,2485
SHAPE01494,46.330315,11.276566,2486
SHAPE01494,46.33045,11.276663,2487
SHAPE01494,46.330746,11.276893,2488
SHAPE01494,46.33094,11.27704,2489
SHAPE01494,46.331135,11.277179,2490
SHAPE01494,46.33133,11.277339,2491
SHAPE01494,46.33147,11.277472,2492
SHAPE01494,46.33164,11.277735,2493
SHAPE01494,46.33177,11.277897,2494
SHAPE01494,46.33188,11.27799,2495
SHAPE01494,46.33214,11.278188,2496
SHAPE01494,46.33242,11.278385,2497
SHAPE01494,46.332516,11.278435,2498
SHAPE01494,46.33264,11.27849,2499
SHAPE01494,46.332935,11.278603,2500
SHAPE01494,46.33301,11.278605,2501
SHAPE01494,46.33313,11.278686,2502
SHAPE01494,46.333447,11.27893,2503
SHAPE01494,46.333546,11.279,2504
SHAPE01494,46.333668,11.279065,2505
SHAPE01494,46.333782,11.279103,2506
SHAPE01494,46.333893,11.279124,2507
SHAPE01494,46.33409,11.279153,2508
SHAPE01494,46.33422,11.279147,2509
SHAPE01494,46.33438,11.279105,2510
SHAPE01494,46.33452,11.27903,2511
SHAPE01494,46.33464,11.278931,2512
SHAPE01494,46.334724,11.278839,2513
SHAPE01494,46.334812,11.278729,2514
SHAPE01494,46.334923,11.278558,2515
SHAPE01494,46.335045,11.278265,2516
SHAPE01494,46.335114,11.278043,2517
SHAPE01494,46.335175,11.277793,2518
SHAPE01494,46.335247,11.277387,2519
SHAPE01494,46.33538,11.276581,2520
SHAPE01494,46.33549,11.275903,2521
SHAPE01494,46.33551,11.27568,2522
SHAPE01494,46.33551,11.275481,2523
SHAPE01494,46.335484,11.275261,2524
SHAPE01494,46.335438,11.275063,2525
SHAPE01494,46.33538,11.274888,2526
SHAPE01494,46.335323,11.274765,2527
SHAPE01494,46.33525,11.274657,2528
SHAPE01494,46.33518,11.274577,2529
SHAPE01494,46.33508,11.274475,2530
SHAPE01494,46.335,11.274416,2531
SHAPE01494,46.334896,11.27436,2532
SHAPE01494,46.3348,11.274325,2533
SHAPE01494,46.334694,11.274312,2534
SHAPE01494,46.33458,11.274312,2535
SHAPE01494,46.334484,11.274336,2536
SHAPE01494,46.334385,11.274386,2537
SHAPE01494,46.334232,11.274497,2538
SHAPE01494,46.334064,11.274634,2539
SHAPE01494,46.33384,11.274845,2540
SHAPE01494,46.33354,11.27509,2541
SHAPE01494,46.333336,11.275266,2542
SHAPE01494,46.333183,11.275387,2543
SHAPE01494,46.333027,11.275492,2544
SHAPE01494,46.33289,11.275567,2545
SHAPE01494,46.332764,11.275622,2546
SHAPE01494,46.33262,11.275672,2547
SHAPE01494,46.332462,11.275695,2548
SHAPE01494,46.332317,11.275695,2549
SHAPE01494,46.332188,11.275688,2550
SHAPE01494,46.33206,11.275667,2551
SHAPE01494,46.331966,11.275642,2552
SHAPE01494,46.33184,11.275607,2553
SHAPE01494,46.3317,11.275532,2554
SHAPE01494,46.331524,11.275444,2555
SHAPE01494,46.331184,11.275253,2556
SHAPE01494,46.330914,11.275084,2557
SHAPE01494,46.330715,11.274978,2558
SHAPE01494,46.33038,11.274815,2559
SHAPE01494,46.329582,11.274216,2560
SHAPE01494,46.328728,11.27357,2561
SHAPE01494,46.327976,11.273007,2562
SHAPE01494,46.327187,11.272401,2563
SHAPE01494,46.326035,11.271528,2564
SHAPE01494,46.32486,11.270644,2565
SHAPE01494,46.32427,11.270193,2566
SHAPE01494,46.323814,11.269845,2567
SHAPE01494,46.32331,11.269442,2568
SHAPE01494,46.32281,11.269005,2569
SHAPE01494,46.322308,11.268529,2570
SHAPE01494,46.32195,11.268159,2571
SHAPE01494,46.32153,11.267717,2572
SHAPE01494,46.321045,11.267174,2573
SHAPE01494,46.32061,11.266653,2574
SHAPE01494,46.32007,11.265942,2575
SHAPE01494,46.319717,11.265471,2576
SHAPE01494,46.31863,11.263989,2577
SHAPE01494,46.31765,11.262664,2578
SHAPE01494,46.315994,11.260411,2579
SHAPE01494,46.315346,11.259565,2580
SHAPE01494,46.314873,11.258979,2581
SHAPE01494,46.314236,11.25824,2582
SHAPE01494,46.31378,11.257756,2583
SHAPE01494,46.313282,11.257245,2584
SHAPE01494,46.31278,11.256765,2585
SHAPE01494,46.312363,11.256374,2586
SHAPE01494,46.312042,11.256095,2587
SHAPE01494,46.311733,11.25584,2588
SHAPE01494,46.31097,11.255211,2589
SHAPE01494,46.309685,11.25414,2590
SHAPE01494,46.30826,11.252959,2591
SHAPE01494,46.30631,11.251349,2592
SHAPE01494,46.30369,11.249185,2593
SHAPE01494,46.299736,11.245914,2594
SHAPE01494,46.297913,11.244399,2595
SHAPE01494,46.29697,11.243625,2596
SHAPE01494,46.295864,11.242714,2597
SHAPE01494,46.294964,11.241972,2598
SHAPE01494,46.293346,11.240641,2599
SHAPE01494,46.29285,11.240229,2600
SHAPE01494,46.292255,11.239769,2601
SHAPE01494,46.291775,11.23942,2602
SHAPE01494,46.291183,11.239016,2603
SHAPE01494,46.29068,11.238697,2604
SHAPE01494,46.290047,11.238313,2605
SHAPE01494,46.289455,11.237979,2606
SHAPE01494,46.289127,11.237803,2607
SHAPE01494,46.288612,11.237538,2608
SHAPE01494,46.28806,11.237277,2609
SHAPE01494,46.287464,11.237014,2610
SHAPE01494,46.287056,11.236838,2611
SHAPE01494,46.286407,11.236607,2612
SHAPE01494,46.285843,11.236407,2613
SHAPE01494,46.28539,11.236279,2614
SHAPE01494,46.28505,11.236177,2615
SHAPE01494,46.284603,11.236052,2616
SHAPE01494,46.284275,11.235973,2617
SHAPE01494,46.283154,11.235724,2618
SHAPE01494,46.280533,11.235131,2619
SHAPE01494,46.278637,11.234707,2620
SHAPE01494,46.273884,11.233648,2621
SHAPE01494,46.27293,11.233407,2622
SHAPE01494,46.272564,11.233296,2623
SHAPE01494,46.272106,11.233137,2624
SHAPE01494,46.27153,11.232899,2625
SHAPE01494,46.2711,11.232685,2626
SHAPE01494,46.270603,11.232415,2627
SHAPE01494,46.26989,11.231985,2628
SHAPE01494,46.26892,11.231395,2629
SHAPE01494,46.268295,11.231005,2630
SHAPE01494,46.267307,11.230389,2631
SHAPE01494,46.26596,11.229548,2632
SHAPE01494,46.265156,11.229052,2633
SHAPE01494,46.264698,11.22874,2634
SHAPE01494,46.26442,11.228539,2635
SHAPE01494,46.26411,11.228309,2636
SHAPE01494,46.2639,11.228141,2637
SHAPE01494,46.263615,11.227903,2638
SHAPE01494,46.263084,11.227419,2639
SHAPE01494,46.262547,11.226892,2640
SHAPE01494,46.261486,11.22583,2641
SHAPE01494,46.259834,11.224181,2642
SHAPE01494,46.25855,11.222904,2643
SHAPE01494,46.25693,11.221279,2644
SHAPE01494,46.256462,11.220801,2645
SHAPE01494,46.25613,11.220453,2646
SHAPE01494,46.25585,11.220121,2647
SHAPE01494,46.25555,11.219754,2648
SHAPE01494,46.255215,11.219328,2649
SHAPE01494,46.254932,11.218928,2650
SHAPE01494,46.254635,11.218517,2651
SHAPE01494,46.25429,11.218019,2652
SHAPE01494,46.253742,11.217225,2653
SHAPE01494,46.253056,11.216236,2654
SHAPE01494,46.25275,11.215797,2655
SHAPE01494,46.25233,11.215209,2656
SHAPE01494,46.252098,11.214895,2657
SHAPE01494,46.251865,11.214601,2658
SHAPE01494,46.251583,11.214255,2659
SHAPE01494,46.251217,11.213842,2660
SHAPE01494,46.250828,11.213415,2661
SHAPE01494,46.249783,11.212314,2662
SHAPE01494,46.248844,11.211296,2663
SHAPE01494,46.24837,11.210742,2664
SHAPE01494,46.24804,11.210322,2665
SHAPE01494,46.24776,11.209919,2666
SHAPE01494,46.247547,11.209586,2667
SHAPE01494,46.247356,11.209273,2668
SHAPE01494,46.247166,11.20894,2669
SHAPE01494,46.246998,11.208621,2670
SHAPE01494,46.246807,11.208241,2671
SHAPE01494,46.24664,11.207887,2672
SHAPE01494,46.24637,11.207298,2673
SHAPE01494,46.24552,11.205275,2674
SHAPE01494,46.245045,11.204146,2675
SHAPE01494,46.244358,11.202508,2676
SHAPE01494,46.243664,11.20086,2677
SHAPE01494,46.243496,11.200457,2678
SHAPE01494,46.243324,11.200012,2679
SHAPE01494,46.24312,11.199453,2680
SHAPE01494,46.24296,11.198997,2681
SHAPE01494,46.242226,11.196777,2682
SHAPE01494,46.241676,11.195103,2683
SHAPE01494,46.24086,11.192618,2684
SHAPE01494,46.24018,11.190588,2685
SHAPE01494,46.239742,11.189254,2686
SHAPE01494,46.239403,11.188232,2687
SHAPE01494,46.239014,11.18707,2688
SHAPE01494,46.238457,11.185372,2689
SHAPE01494,46.237907,11.183739,2690
SHAPE01494,46.237335,11.182018,2691
SHAPE01494,46.23689,11.180707,2692
SHAPE01494,46.236446,11.179414,2693
SHAPE01494,46.23609,11.178341,2694
SHAPE01494,46.23529,11.175973,2695
SHAPE01494,46.234913,11.174855,2696
SHAPE01494,46.234783,11.174405,2697
SHAPE01494,46.23352,11.170776,2698
SHAPE01494,46.231804,11.166185,2699
SHAPE01494,46.230694,11.163258,2700
SHAPE01494,46.228447,11.157368,2701
SHAPE01494,46.22622,11.151436,2702
SHAPE01494,46.22588,11.150592,2703
SHAPE01494,46.225487,11.149775,2704
SHAPE01494,46.22506,11.14899,2705
SHAPE01494,46.22482,11.148627,2706
SHAPE01494,46.224335,11.147916,2707
SHAPE01494,46.223854,11.147351,2708
SHAPE01494,46.223545,11.147008,2709
SHAPE01494,46.222996,11.146486,2710
SHAPE01494,46.222412,11.146032,2711
SHAPE01494,46.221863,11.145642,2712
SHAPE01494,46.22131,11.145326,2713
SHAPE01494,46.219547,11.144438,2714
SHAPE01494,46.217712,11.143555,2715
SHAPE01494,46.212036,11.140836,2716
SHAPE01494,46.209946,11.139764,2717
SHAPE01494,46.20784,11.138753,2718
SHAPE01494,46.20549,11.137637,2719
SHAPE01494,46.204998,11.137372,2720
SHAPE01494,46.204517,11.137079,2721
SHAPE01494,46.20391,11.136647,2722
SHAPE01494,46.203335,11.136202,2723
SHAPE01494,46.202568,11.135521,2724
SHAPE01494,46.20209,11.135015,2725
SHAPE01494,46.20157,11.134416,2726
SHAPE01494,46.201027,11.133733,2727
SHAPE01494,46.19991,11.132142,2728
SHAPE01494,46.19817,11.129563,2729
SHAPE01494,46.197186,11.128139,2730
SHAPE01494,46.195786,11.126129,2731
SHAPE01494,46.195335,11.125543,2732
SHAPE01494,46.192814,11.122458,2733
SHAPE01494,46.192295,11.121834,2734
SHAPE01494,46.191154,11.120411,2735
SHAPE01494,46.19001,11.11903,2736
SHAPE01494,46.189293,11.118218,2737
SHAPE01494,46.18881,11.11771,2738
SHAPE01494,46.18832,11.11726,2739
SHAPE01494,46.187756,11.116813,2740
SHAPE01494,46.187252,11.116426,2741
SHAPE01494,46.186726,11.116084,2742
SHAPE01494,46.184586,11.114683,2743
SHAPE01494,46.183247,11.11383,2744
SHAPE01494,46.18087,11.112291,2745
SHAPE01494,46.17926,11.111275,2746
SHAPE01494,46.177917,11.110398,2747
SHAPE01494,46.176567,11.10949,2748
SHAPE01494,46.174904,11.108312,2749
SHAPE01494,46.172173,11.106444,2750
SHAPE01494,46.171097,11.105711,2751
SHAPE01494,46.170025,11.104989,2752
SHAPE01494,46.16982,11.104838,2753
SHAPE01494,46.169624,11.104691,2754
SHAPE01494,46.16933,11.104462,2755
SHAPE01494,46.169056,11.104234,2756
SHAPE01494,46.168762,11.10397,2757
SHAPE01494,46.168472,11.103695,2758
SHAPE01494,46.1679,11.103129,2759
SHAPE01494,46.166473,11.101639,2760
SHAPE01494,46.165047,11.100173,2761
SHAPE01494,46.163635,11.098702,2762
SHAPE01494,46.16222,11.097265,2763
SHAPE01494,46.161514,11.096548,2764
SHAPE01494,46.16074,11.095752,2765
SHAPE01494,46.159927,11.094898,2766
SHAPE01494,46.159256,11.09426,2767
SHAPE01494,46.15873,11.093848,2768
SHAPE01494,46.15822,11.0935,2769
SHAPE01494,46.157894,11.093306,2770
SHAPE01494,46.157375,11.093031,2771
SHAPE01494,46.156406,11.092623,2772
SHAPE01494,46.155144,11.092189,2773
SHAPE01494,46.15307,11.091498,2774
SHAPE01494,46.151974,11.091125,2775
SHAPE01494,46.15089,11.090736,2776
SHAPE01494,46.149647,11.090302,2777
SHAPE01494,46.14836,11.08983,2778
SHAPE01494,46.147007,11.089345,2779
SHAPE01494,46.14616,11.08903,2780
SHAPE01494,46.145294,11.088699,2781
SHAPE01494,46.14457,11.088353,2782
SHAPE01494,46.144054,11.088107,2783
SHAPE01494,46.14313,11.08764,2784
SHAPE01494,46.14178,11.086932,2785
SHAPE01494,46.140453,11.086267,2786
SHAPE01494,46.139637,11.085857,2787
SHAPE01494,46.13843,11.085246,2788
SHAPE01494,46.13721,11.08464,2789
SHAPE01494,46.135986,11.084034,2790
SHAPE01494,46.134777,11.083405,2791
SHAPE01494,46.13356,11.082812,2792
SHAPE01494,46.132946,11.082548,2793
SHAPE01494,46.13234,11.08234,2794
SHAPE01494,46.131813,11.082202,2795
SHAPE01494,46.131294,11.082108,2796
SHAPE01494,46.1308,11.082048,2797
SHAPE01494,46.130257,11.082024,2798
SHAPE01494,46.129787,11.08205,2799
SHAPE01494,46.129547,11.082064,2800
SHAPE01494,46.128784,11.082156,2801
SHAPE01494,46.12794,11.082352,2802
SHAPE01494,46.12716,11.082638,2803
SHAPE01494,46.12656,11.082896,2804
SHAPE01494,46.12542,11.083461,2805
SHAPE01494,46.12472,11.083805,2806
SHAPE01494,46.121605,11.085404,2807
SHAPE01494,46.121246,11.085571,2808
SHAPE01494,46.121006,11.085639,2809
SHAPE01494,46.120815,11.085715,2810
SHAPE01494,46.12037,11.085862,2811
SHAPE01494,46.120262,11.08586,2812
SHAPE01494,46.12018,11.085841,2813
SHAPE01494,46.120003,11.085759,2814
SHAPE01494,46.119884,11.085699,2815
SHAPE01494,46.119766,11.085668,2816
SHAPE01494,46.119633,11.085694,2817
SHAPE01494,46.11952,11.085794,2818
SHAPE01494,46.119442,11.085923,2819
SHAPE01494,46.11939,11.086074,2820
SHAPE01494,46.119358,11.086291,2821
SHAPE01494,46.119343,11.086619,2822
SHAPE01494,46.119324,11.087088,2823
SHAPE01494,46.11924,11.087381,2824
SHAPE01494,46.11914,11.087549,2825
SHAPE01494,46.118927,11.087709,2826
SHAPE01494,46.11873,11.087785,2827
SHAPE01494,46.118526,11.087769,2828
SHAPE01494,46.118374,11.087726,2829
SHAPE01494,46.118065,11.087676,2830
SHAPE01494,46.11735,11.087675,2831
SHAPE01494,46.11692,11.087664,2832
SHAPE01494,46.11656,11.087606,2833
SHAPE01494,46.11651,11.087607,2834
SHAPE01494,46.116398,11.08764,2835
SHAPE01494,46.116234,11.087708,2836
SHAPE01494,46.116096,11.087776,2837
SHAPE01494,46.115963,11.087833,2838
SHAPE01494,46.115826,11.087872,2839
SHAPE01494,46.115704,11.087881,2840
SHAPE01494,46.11557,11.087837,2841
SHAPE01494,46.115433,11.087854,2842
SHAPE01494,46.115307,11.087931,2843
SHAPE01494,46.115158,11.087944,2844
SHAPE01494,46.114975,11.087934,2845
SHAPE01494,46.114304,11.08777,2846
SHAPE01494,46.113785,11.087747,2847
SHAPE01494,46.113564,11.08776,2848
SHAPE01494,46.113285,11.087814,2849
SHAPE01494,46.113087,11.087893,2850
SHAPE01494,46.112507,11.088042,2851
SHAPE01494,46.110172,11.088733,2852
SHAPE01494,46.106983,11.089643,2853
SHAPE01494,46.10509,11.090182,2854
SHAPE01494,46.103962,11.090584,2855
SHAPE01494,46.102844,11.091118,2856
SHAPE01494,46.101974,11.091642,2857
SHAPE01494,46.10121,11.092176,2858
SHAPE01494,46.100433,11.092802,2859
SHAPE01494,46.097977,11.095097,2860
SHAPE01494,46.097458,11.095586,2861
SHAPE01494,46.09568,11.097263,2862
SHAPE01494,46.094223,11.098636,2863
SHAPE01494,46.093937,11.098911,2864
SHAPE01494,46.093716,11.09919,2865
SHAPE01494,46.0935,11.099578,2866
SHAPE01494,46.09341,11.099842,2867
SHAPE01494,46.093266,11.100314,2868
SHAPE01494,46.09314,11.100754,2869
SHAPE01494,46.093044,11.10107,2870
SHAPE01494,46.092793,11.101883,2871
SHAPE01494,46.0926,11.102532,2872
SHAPE01494,46.092472,11.102874,2873
SHAPE01494,46.092392,11.103025,2874
SHAPE01494,46.09227,11.103168,2875
SHAPE01494,46.09216,11.103243,2876
SHAPE01494,46.092037,11.103291,2877
SHAPE01494,46.09194,11.103311,2878
SHAPE01494,46.09182,11.103285,2879
SHAPE01494,46.09175,11.103245,2880
SHAPE01494,46.09167,11.10315,2881
SHAPE01494,46.09161,11.103055,2882
SHAPE01494,46.09157,11.102925,2883
SHAPE01494,46.09157,11.102791,2884
SHAPE01494,46.091587,11.102668,2885
SHAPE01494,46.091625,11.10254,2886
SHAPE01494,46.091694,11.102436,2887
SHAPE01494,46.09178,11.102357,2888
SHAPE01494,46.091873,11.10232,2889
SHAPE01494,46.09198,11.102305,2890
SHAPE01494,46.09216,11.102282,2891
SHAPE01494,46.092304,11.102312,2892
SHAPE01494,46.092457,11.102366,2893
SHAPE01494,46.09259,11.102432,2894
SHAPE01494,46.09275,11.102534,2895
SHAPE01494,46.092823,11.102582,2896
SHAPE01494,46.093006,11.102752,2897
SHAPE01494,46.093197,11.102973,2898
SHAPE01494,46.093323,11.103143,2899
SHAPE01494,46.093456,11.103359,2900
SHAPE01494,46.093624,11.103724,2901
SHAPE01494,46.093716,11.103972,2902
SHAPE01494,46.09396,11.104637,2903
SHAPE01494,46.094475,11.106032,2904
SHAPE01494,46.094982,11.107643,2905
SHAPE01494,46.095436,11.110094,2906
SHAPE01494,46.095524,11.11089,2907
SHAPE01494,46.095665,11.112092,2908
SHAPE01494,46.09564,11.112404,2909
SHAPE01494,46.09559,11.112575,2910
SHAPE01494,46.0955,11.112793,2911
SHAPE01494,46.09533,11.11299,2912
SHAPE01494,46.09518,11.113102,2913
SHAPE01494,46.094917,11.113306,2914
SHAPE01494,46.0947,11.113475,2915
SHAPE01494,46.094402,11.113715,2916
SHAPE01494,46.094387,11.113724,2917
SHAPE01494,46.09374,11.114085,2918
SHAPE01494,46.09306,11.114463,2919
SHAPE01494,46.09301,11.114488,2920
SHAPE01494,46.09295,11.114509,2921
SHAPE01494,46.092922,11.114492,2922
SHAPE01494,46.092896,11.114484,2923
SHAPE01494,46.092846,11.11447,2924
SHAPE01494,46.092773,11.114492,2925
SHAPE01494,46.09272,11.114517,2926
SHAPE01494,46.092674,11.114537,2927
SHAPE01494,46.092648,11.114549,2928
SHAPE01494,46.092587,11.114592,2929
SHAPE01494,46.092514,11.114664,2930
SHAPE01494,46.092464,11.114757,2931
SHAPE01494,46.092438,11.114828,2932
SHAPE01494,46.092365,11.114885,2933
SHAPE01494,46.09223,11.114962,2934
SHAPE01494,46.091927,11.115133,2935
SHAPE01494,46.091877,11.115163,2936
SHAPE01494,46.091816,11.115198,2937
SHAPE01494,46.09145,11.11541,2938
SHAPE01494,46.09145,11.11541,2939
SHAPE01494,46.091236,11.115533,2940
SHAPE01494,46.091057,11.115637,2941
SHAPE01494,46.090607,11.115906,2942
SHAPE01494,46.089905,11.116313,2943
SHAPE01494,46.089825,11.11636,2944
SHAPE01494,46.088703,11.11701,2945
SHAPE01494,46.0883,11.117244,2946
SHAPE01494,46.08821,11.117289,2947
SHAPE01494,46.08802,11.117397,2948
SHAPE01494,46.087135,11.117899,2949
SHAPE01494,46.086246,11.118404,2950
SHAPE01494,46.086014,11.118535,2951
SHAPE01494,46.085903,11.118563,2952
SHAPE01494,46.085823,11.118551,2953
SHAPE01494,46.08569,11.118513,2954
SHAPE01494,46.085617,11.118469,2955
SHAPE01494,46.08556,11.118459,2956
SHAPE01494,46.0855,11.118467,2957
SHAPE01494,46.085445,11.118496,2958
SHAPE01494,46.085396,11.118544,2959
SHAPE01494,46.085354,11.118606,2960
SHAPE01494,46.08533,11.118658,2961
SHAPE01494,46.085316,11.118715,2962
SHAPE01494,46.085278,11.118832,2963
SHAPE01494,46.085224,11.118931,2964
SHAPE01494,46.085155,11.119031,2965
SHAPE01494,46.085056,11.119098,2966
SHAPE01494,46.08502,11.119121,2967
SHAPE01494,46.084946,11.119163,2968
SHAPE01494,46.084507,11.119416,2969
SHAPE01494,46.084343,11.119511,2970
SHAPE01494,46.084324,11.119521,2971
SHAPE01494,46.084084,11.11966,2972
SHAPE01494,46.08401,11.119703,2973
SHAPE01494,46.08393,11.119751,2974
SHAPE01494,46.083603,11.120057,2975
SHAPE01494,46.083454,11.120136,2976
SHAPE01494,46.08342,11.120158,2977
SHAPE01494,46.083153,11.120309,2978
SHAPE01494,46.083107,11.120335,2979
SHAPE01494,46.08302,11.120384,2980
SHAPE01494,46.082905,11.120446,2981
SHAPE01494,46.082844,11.120481,2982
SHAPE01494,46.082493,11.120674,2983
SHAPE01494,46.082428,11.120715,2984
SHAPE01494,46.08162,11.12117,2985
SHAPE01494,46.081554,11.121204,2986
SHAPE01494,46.08106,11.121489,2987
SHAPE01494,46.080845,11.12161,2988
SHAPE01494,46.080444,11.121839,2989
SHAPE01494,46.080265,11.121942,2990
SHAPE01494,46.08016,11.122001,2991
SHAPE01494,46.080116,11.122025,2992
SHAPE01494,46.079838,11.122181,2993
SHAPE01494,46.079746,11.122234,2994
SHAPE01494,46.079403,11.122412,2995
SHAPE01494,46.079197,11.122529,2996
SHAPE01494,46.07917,11.122545,2997
SHAPE01494,46.07877,11.122774,2998
SHAPE01494,46.078613,11.122864,2999
SHAPE01494,46.078533,11.122909,3000
SHAPE01494,46.078423,11.122972,3001
SHAPE01494,46.078102,11.12315,3002
SHAPE01494,46.07764,11.123407,3003
SHAPE01494,46.077263,11.123611,3004
SHAPE01494,46.077217,11.123587,3005
SHAPE01494,46.077114,11.123534,3006
SHAPE01494,46.07708,11.123509,3007
SHAPE01494,46.07683,11.123345,3008
SHAPE01494,46.0765,11.123117,3009
SHAPE01494,46.076447,11.123086,3010
SHAPE01494,46.076145,11.122907,3011
SHAPE01494,46.076023,11.122827,3012
SHAPE01494,46.075813,11.122672,3013
SHAPE01494,46.07578,11.122644,3014
SHAPE01494,46.075745,11.12262,3015
SHAPE01494,46.075577,11.122502,3016
SHAPE01494,46.075554,11.122487,3017
SHAPE01494,46.075127,11.122206,3018
SHAPE01494,46.075092,11.122183,3019
SHAPE01494,46.075066,11.122166,3020
SHAPE01494,46.0748,11.121985,3021
SHAPE01494,46.074673,11.121905,3022
SHAPE01494,46.074604,11.121856,3023
SHAPE01494,46.07395,11.12143,3024
SHAPE01494,46.073627,11.121198,3025
SHAPE01494,46.073563,11.121148,3026
SHAPE01494,46.073547,11.121132,3027
SHAPE01494,46.073524,11.121099,3028
SHAPE01494,46.073513,11.121058,3029
SHAPE01494,46.0735,11.12097,3030
SHAPE01494,46.073498,11.120897,3031
SHAPE01494,46.073494,11.120835,3032
SHAPE01494,46.073475,11.12076,3033
SHAPE01494,46.073444,11.120714,3034
SHAPE01494,46.073395,11.120672,3035
SHAPE01494,46.072792,11.120269,3036
SHAPE01494,46.07276,11.120244,3037
SHAPE01494,46.07269,11.120191,3038
SHAPE01494,46.072582,11.120125,3039
SHAPE01494,46.072582,11.120125,3040
SHAPE01494,46.072475,11.120068,3041
SHAPE01494,46.07237,11.120052,3042
SHAPE01494,46.072235,11.120033,3043
SHAPE01494,46.07195,11.119844,3044
SHAPE01494,46.071877,11.119789,3045
SHAPE01494,46.071507,11.119497,3046
SHAPE01494,46.071457,11.119494,3047
SHAPE01494,46.07112,11.119544,3048
SHAPE01494,46.07101,11.119562,3049
SHAPE01494,46.07065,11.119629,3050
SHAPE01494,46.070553,11.119548,3051
SHAPE01494,46.070503,11.119469,3052
SHAPE01494,46.070457,11.119332,3053
SHAPE01494,46.070248,11.118614,3054
SHAPE01503,46.264893,10.954982,1
SHAPE01503,46.265003,10.955304,2
SHAPE01503,46.265068,10.955644,3
SHAPE01503,46.26528,10.955808,4
SHAPE01503,46.265358,10.955908,5
SHAPE01503,46.265404,10.95613,6
SHAPE01503,46.26539,10.956421,7
SHAPE01503,46.265404,10.957085,8
SHAPE01503,46.26548,10.957594,9
SHAPE01503,46.26547,10.958047,10
SHAPE01503,46.26554,10.95832,11
SHAPE01503,46.265724,10.958558,12
SHAPE01503,46.265976,10.958687,13
SHAPE01503,46.266277,10.958676,14
SHAPE01503,46.26648,10.958691,15
SHAPE01503,46.266678,10.958915,16
SHAPE01503,46.266853,10.959119,17
SHAPE01503,46.267387,10.95922,18
SHAPE01503,46.267864,10.959304,19
SHAPE01503,46.268364,10.959474,20
SHAPE01503,46.26879,10.959518,21
SHAPE01503,46.26907,10.95953,22
SHAPE01503,46.269196,10.959555,23
SHAPE01503,46.269295,10.95967,24
SHAPE01503,46.269375,10.959904,25
SHAPE01503,46.26949,10.960311,26
SHAPE01503,46.26969,10.960759,27
SHAPE01503,46.269836,10.96104,28
SHAPE01503,46.270054,10.961306,29
SHAPE01503,46.270283,10.961503,30
SHAPE01503,46.27046,10.961516,31
SHAPE01503,46.270664,10.961473,32
SHAPE01503,46.270847,10.961327,33
SHAPE01503,46.27148,10.960494,34
SHAPE01503,46.27166,10.960029,35
SHAPE01503,46.271927,10.959599,36
SHAPE01503,46.272335,10.958977,37
SHAPE01503,46.272507,10.95871,38
SHAPE01503,46.27261,10.95863,39
SHAPE01503,46.272686,10.958588,40
SHAPE01503,46.2729,10.958542,41
SHAPE01503,46.273308,10.958255,42
SHAPE01503,46.27361,10.957854,43
SHAPE01503,46.273987,10.957541,44
SHAPE01503,46.274162,10.957485,45
SHAPE01503,46.274376,10.957579,46
SHAPE01503,46.274586,10.957749,47
SHAPE01503,46.274693,10.957952,48
SHAPE01503,46.27485,10.958083,49
SHAPE01503,46.275204,10.958105,50
SHAPE01503,46.275322,10.958133,51
SHAPE01503,46.27539,10.958276,52
SHAPE01503,46.27542,10.958526,53
SHAPE01503,46.275383,10.958881,54
SHAPE01503,46.275414,10.959166,55
SHAPE01503,46.275623,10.959524,56
SHAPE01503,46.27573,10.959761,57
SHAPE01503,46.275833,10.959948,58
SHAPE01503,46.275944,10.96007,59
SHAPE01503,46.2762,10.960291,60
SHAPE01503,46.276703,10.960414,61
SHAPE01503,46.277294,10.960484,62
SHAPE01503,46.27775,10.96036,63
SHAPE01503,46.27794,10.960333,64
SHAPE01503,46.278084,10.960378,65
SHAPE01503,46.278145,10.960479,66
SHAPE01503,46.278217,10.960763,67
SHAPE01503,46.27848,10.961359,68
SHAPE01503,46.278606,10.961517,69
SHAPE01503,46.278698,10.961599,70
SHAPE01503,46.27885,10.961727,71
SHAPE01503,46.278973,10.961845,72
SHAPE01503,46.279064,10.962033,73
SHAPE01503,46.279247,10.962565,74
SHAPE01503,46.279385,10.962964,75
SHAPE01503,46.279472,10.963157,76
SHAPE01503,46.279583,10.963271,77
SHAPE01503,46.279724,10.96337,78
SHAPE01503,46.27992,10.963495,79
SHAPE01503,46.28002,10.963561,80
SHAPE01503,46.280117,10.963641,81
SHAPE01503,46.280216,10.963753,82
SHAPE01503,46.280216,10.963753,83
SHAPE01503,46.280224,10.963763,84
SHAPE01503,46.280304,10.963864,85
SHAPE01503,46.280342,10.963914,86
SHAPE01503,46.2809,10.964583,87
SHAPE01503,46.280983,10.964692,88
SHAPE01503,46.2811,10.964947,89
SHAPE01503,46.28121,10.965172,90
SHAPE01503,46.281315,10.965321,91
SHAPE01503,46.28145,10.965466,92
SHAPE01503,46.281643,10.96566,93
SHAPE01503,46.281773,10.965804,94
SHAPE01503,46.28183,10.96586,95
SHAPE01503,46.281868,10.965879,96
SHAPE01503,46.281925,10.965875,97
SHAPE01503,46.281975,10.965838,98
SHAPE01503,46.28234,10.965434,99
SHAPE01503,46.282448,10.965263,100
SHAPE01503,46.282703,10.96522,101
SHAPE01503,46.282974,10.965195,102
SHAPE01503,46.28305,10.965235,103
SHAPE01503,46.283108,10.96532,104
SHAPE01503,46.28327,10.965619,105
SHAPE01503,46.283573,10.966125,106
SHAPE01503,46.283806,10.966439,107
SHAPE01503,46.283955,10.966608,108
SHAPE01503,46.284206,10.966998,109
SHAPE01503,46.284565,10.96706,110
SHAPE01503,46.284874,10.967191,111
SHAPE01503,46.28543,10.967993,112
SHAPE01503,46.28584,10.968743,113
SHAPE01503,46.286102,10.969474,114
SHAPE01503,46.28607,10.969742,115
SHAPE01503,46.286057,10.970113,116
SHAPE01503,46.286392,10.971032,117
SHAPE01503,46.28658,10.971294,118
SHAPE01503,46.28697,10.971649,119
SHAPE01503,46.287544,10.971786,120
SHAPE01503,46.287807,10.971951,121
SHAPE01503,46.288166,10.97222,122
SHAPE01503,46.28858,10.972952,123
SHAPE01503,46.28889,10.973377,124
SHAPE01503,46.289085,10.973573,125
SHAPE01503,46.28917,10.973641,126
SHAPE01503,46.289925,10.973976,127
SHAPE01503,46.29007,10.973992,128
SHAPE01503,46.29039,10.974174,129
SHAPE01503,46.29084,10.974385,130
SHAPE01503,46.291,10.974498,131
SHAPE01503,46.291,10.974498,132
SHAPE01503,46.29107,10.974546,133
SHAPE01503,46.29132,10.974725,134
SHAPE01503,46.291603,10.974853,135
SHAPE01503,46.29187,10.974902,136
SHAPE01503,46.292477,10.974698,137
SHAPE01503,46.293102,10.974794,138
SHAPE01503,46.29386,10.974671,139
SHAPE01503,46.294445,10.974549,140
SHAPE01503,46.29449,10.974565,141
SHAPE01503,46.29463,10.974609,142
SHAPE01503,46.29475,10.974647,143
SHAPE01503,46.29475,10.974647,144
SHAPE01503,46.294857,10.974679,145
SHAPE01503,46.295116,10.974758,146
SHAPE01503,46.29532,10.974783,147
SHAPE01503,46.29551,10.97474,148
SHAPE01503,46.295918,10.974594,149
SHAPE01503,46.296173,10.974529,150
SHAPE01503,46.296314,10.974555,151
SHAPE01503,46.296715,10.974705,152
SHAPE01503,46.296978,10.974912,153
SHAPE01503,46.297398,10.97518,154
SHAPE01503,46.297714,10.975255,155
SHAPE01503,46.29804,10.975286,156
SHAPE01503,46.298283,10.975406,157
SHAPE01503,46.299274,10.976946,158
SHAPE01503,46.30031,10.978451,159
SHAPE01503,46.300632,10.978585,160
SHAPE01503,46.30078,10.978745,161
SHAPE01503,46.301056,10.979269,162
SHAPE01503,46.301506,10.979837,163
SHAPE01503,46.30164,10.979971,164
SHAPE01503,46.302547,10.980887,165
SHAPE01503,46.30344,10.981516,166
SHAPE01503,46.303604,10.981739,167
SHAPE01503,46.30389,10.982187,168
SHAPE01503,46.304012,10.982429,169
SHAPE01503,46.30431,10.983029,170
SHAPE01503,46.30442,10.983101,171
SHAPE01503,46.30458,10.983132,172
SHAPE01503,46.305058,10.983154,173
SHAPE01503,46.30524,10.983314,174
SHAPE01503,46.305813,10.984179,175
SHAPE01503,46.30629,10.984859,176
SHAPE01503,46.306763,10.985155,177
SHAPE01503,46.307053,10.985501,178
SHAPE01503,46.30774,10.986512,179
SHAPE01503,46.308,10.986842,180
SHAPE01503,46.30898,10.987705,181
SHAPE01503,46.309402,10.988301,182
SHAPE01503,46.309708,10.988793,183
SHAPE01503,46.30988,10.989463,184
SHAPE01503,46.3101,10.99038,185
SHAPE01503,46.31025,10.99069,186
SHAPE01503,46.31044,10.990917,187
SHAPE01503,46.31131,10.991381,188
SHAPE01503,46.3117,10.991769,189
SHAPE01503,46.311974,10.992103,190
SHAPE01503,46.31228,10.992559,191
SHAPE01503,46.312565,10.993052,192
SHAPE01503,46.312935,10.993525,193
SHAPE01503,46.313206,10.993679,194
SHAPE01503,46.313343,10.993788,195
SHAPE01503,46.313427,10.993965,196
SHAPE01503,46.31357,10.994845,197
SHAPE01503,46.313904,10.995604,198
SHAPE01503,46.31409,10.995996,199
SHAPE01503,46.314243,10.996166,200
SHAPE01503,46.314587,10.99653,201
SHAPE01503,46.31469,10.996683,202
SHAPE01503,46.31478,10.997021,203
SHAPE01503,46.314877,10.997312,204
SHAPE01503,46.315052,10.997554,205
SHAPE01503,46.315613,10.997984,206
SHAPE01503,46.316475,10.998435,207
SHAPE01503,46.31732,10.998881,208
SHAPE01503,46.317886,10.999094,209
SHAPE01503,46.31838,10.999124,210
SHAPE01503,46.318825,10.999341,211
SHAPE01503,46.319435,10.999928,212
SHAPE01503,46.320198,11.000627,213
SHAPE01503,46.320435,11.000808,214
SHAPE01503,46.320755,11.000872,215
SHAPE01503,46.321262,11.00107,216
SHAPE01503,46.322548,11.00174,217
SHAPE01503,46.32266,11.001928,218
SHAPE01503,46.322807,11.002238,219
SHAPE01503,46.32289,11.002502,220
SHAPE01503,46.32301,11.002568,221
SHAPE01503,46.32338,11.002577,222
SHAPE01503,46.323654,11.002767,223
SHAPE01503,46.324104,11.003313,224
SHAPE01503,46.324276,11.00367,225
SHAPE01503,46.324413,11.004019,226
SHAPE01503,46.324512,11.004362,227
SHAPE01503,46.324486,11.004512,228
SHAPE01503,46.324356,11.004636,229
SHAPE01503,46.324028,11.004498,230
SHAPE01503,46.32388,11.004462,231
SHAPE01503,46.323624,11.004484,232
SHAPE01503,46.323402,11.004607,233
SHAPE01503,46.32334,11.004859,234
SHAPE01503,46.323338,11.005083,235
SHAPE01503,46.323353,11.005359,236
SHAPE01503,46.32341,11.005683,237
SHAPE01503,46.32364,11.005841,238
SHAPE01503,46.323803,11.00602,239
SHAPE01503,46.323963,11.006191,240
SHAPE01503,46.324047,11.006207,241
SHAPE01503,46.324352,11.006339,242
SHAPE01503,46.32475,11.006566,243
SHAPE01503,46.3251,11.006671,244
SHAPE01503,46.325283,11.006733,245
SHAPE01503,46.325443,11.006818,246
SHAPE01503,46.32552,11.006944,247
SHAPE01503,46.32556,11.00713,248
SHAPE01503,46.32561,11.0075,249
SHAPE01503,46.325737,11.008423,250
SHAPE01503,46.32582,11.009072,251
SHAPE01503,46.32584,11.009333,252
SHAPE01503,46.325836,11.009544,253
SHAPE01503,46.325733,11.010352,254
SHAPE01503,46.32578,11.010739,255
SHAPE01503,46.325905,11.011221,256
SHAPE01503,46.325916,11.011322,257
SHAPE01503,46.325916,11.011462,258
SHAPE01503,46.325844,11.011559,259
SHAPE01503,46.325546,11.011795,260
SHAPE01503,46.324924,11.011911,261
SHAPE01503,46.324768,11.012029,262
SHAPE01503,46.32467,11.012238,263
SHAPE01503,46.32462,11.012533,264
SHAPE01503,46.32449,11.013103,265
SHAPE01503,46.32442,11.013276,266
SHAPE01503,46.323715,11.014326,267
SHAPE01503,46.323536,11.014514,268
SHAPE01503,46.32334,11.014654,269
SHAPE01503,46.32297,11.014894,270
SHAPE01503,46.32281,11.015047,271
SHAPE01503,46.322735,11.015312,272
SHAPE01503,46.32272,11.01543,273
SHAPE01503,46.322723,11.015525,274
SHAPE01503,46.3228,11.015937,275
SHAPE01503,46.322865,11.016232,276
SHAPE01503,46.32292,11.016424,277
SHAPE01503,46.323174,11.017115,278
SHAPE01503,46.323547,11.018084,279
SHAPE01503,46.323742,11.018407,280
SHAPE01503,46.32433,11.019153,281
SHAPE01503,46.324467,11.01938,282
SHAPE01503,46.32481,11.020112,283
SHAPE01503,46.324688,11.020113,284
SHAPE01503,46.324463,11.020034,285
SHAPE01503,46.324245,11.020113,286
SHAPE01503,46.324,11.020225,287
SHAPE01503,46.32351,11.020176,288
SHAPE01503,46.322983,11.020225,289
SHAPE01503,46.32274,11.020189,290
SHAPE01503,46.322445,11.020155,291
SHAPE01503,46.32238,11.02081,292
SHAPE01503,46.322277,11.021837,293
SHAPE01503,46.32167,11.021797,294
SHAPE01503,46.3216,11.021796,295
SHAPE01503,46.3216,11.021796,296
SHAPE01503,46.32167,11.021797,297
SHAPE01503,46.322277,11.021837,298
SHAPE01503,46.322628,11.021859,299
SHAPE01503,46.322952,11.021881,300
SHAPE01503,46.3236,11.02193,301
SHAPE01503,46.324,11.021952,302
SHAPE01503,46.324547,11.022015,303
SHAPE01503,46.324905,11.022082,304
SHAPE01503,46.325092,11.022114,305
SHAPE01503,46.32513,11.02212,306
SHAPE01503,46.325867,11.022296,307
SHAPE01503,46.32594,11.022331,308
SHAPE01503,46.32597,11.022351,309
SHAPE01503,46.32597,11.022351,310
SHAPE01503,46.32601,11.022379,311
SHAPE01503,46.326088,11.022439,312
SHAPE01503,46.326218,11.022593,313
SHAPE01503,46.32632,11.022718,314
SHAPE01503,46.326363,11.022758,315
SHAPE01503,46.326412,11.022787,316
SHAPE01503,46.326458,11.022805,317
SHAPE01503,46.326508,11.022815,318
SHAPE01503,46.32688,11.022877,319
SHAPE01503,46.32704,11.022905,320
SHAPE01503,46.32709,11.022909,321
SHAPE01503,46.327866,11.023049,322
SHAPE01503,46.328056,11.023089,323
SHAPE01503,46.328106,11.0231,324
SHAPE01503,46.328335,11.023164,325
SHAPE01503,46.328403,11.023198,326
SHAPE01503,46.32847,11.023245,327
SHAPE01503,46.328587,11.023346,328
SHAPE01503,46.328682,11.023441,329
SHAPE01503,46.328815,11.023586,330
SHAPE01503,46.328907,11.023684,331
SHAPE01503,46.32897,11.023752,332
SHAPE01503,46.328983,11.023767,333
SHAPE01503,46.329315,11.024134,334
SHAPE01503,46.32969,11.024528,335
SHAPE01503,46.330082,11.024828,336
SHAPE01503,46.330296,11.024954,337
SHAPE01503,46.330402,11.024995,338
SHAPE01503,46.33052,11.025042,339
SHAPE01503,46.331005,11.025169,340
SHAPE01503,46.33106,11.025183,341
SHAPE01503,46.331467,11.025285,342
SHAPE01503,46.332085,11.025473,343
SHAPE01503,46.332294,11.025552,344
SHAPE01503,46.332565,11.025642,345
SHAPE01503,46.332657,11.025669,346
SHAPE01503,46.332657,11.025669,347
SHAPE01503,46.33282,11.025719,348
SHAPE01503,46.33342,11.025896,349
SHAPE01503,46.333595,11.025947,350
SHAPE01503,46.334885,11.026326,351
SHAPE01503,46.335472,11.02647,352
SHAPE01503,46.336372,11.026738,353
SHAPE01503,46.336517,11.02678,354
SHAPE01503,46.336945,11.026906,355
SHAPE01503,46.33741,11.027022,356
SHAPE01503,46.33777,11.02702,357
SHAPE01503,46.33898,11.026829,358
SHAPE01503,46.3398,11.026711,359
SHAPE01503,46.340622,11.026617,360
SHAPE01503,46.34126,11.026606,361
SHAPE01503,46.341602,11.026593,362
SHAPE01503,46.34183,11.026588,363
SHAPE01503,46.342167,11.026583,364
SHAPE01503,46.342247,11.026582,365
SHAPE01503,46.343513,11.0266,366
SHAPE01503,46.343784,11.026633,367
SHAPE01503,46.34384,11.026634,368
SHAPE01503,46.344193,11.026661,369
SHAPE01503,46.344193,11.026661,370
SHAPE01503,46.345062,11.026728,371
SHAPE01503,46.345604,11.026772,372
SHAPE01503,46.34591,11.026787,373
SHAPE01503,46.34625,11.026802,374
SHAPE01503,46.346622,11.026816,375
SHAPE01503,46.34676,11.026822,376
SHAPE01503,46.34736,11.026882,377
SHAPE01503,46.348198,11.026939,378
SHAPE01503,46.349567,11.027006,379
SHAPE01503,46.349903,11.027029,380
SHAPE01503,46.350876,11.027081,381
SHAPE01503,46.35185,11.027138,382
SHAPE01503,46.351933,11.027142,383
SHAPE01503,46.3522,11.027159,384
SHAPE01503,46.3522,11.027159,385
SHAPE01503,46.352776,11.027196,386
SHAPE01503,46.353073,11.027216,387
SHAPE01503,46.353214,11.027224,388
SHAPE01503,46.354046,11.027267,389
SHAPE01503,46.354065,11.027268,390
SHAPE01503,46.354782,11.027306,391
SHAPE01503,46.35493,11.027332,392
SHAPE01503,46.35507,11.027382,393
SHAPE01503,46.355206,11.02745,394
SHAPE01503,46.355385,11.027581,395
SHAPE01503,46.35562,11.027819,396
SHAPE01503,46.35609,11.028316,397
SHAPE01503,46.35608,11.028351,398
SHAPE01503,46.356075,11.028388,399
SHAPE01503,46.35608,11.028431,400
SHAPE01503,46.356094,11.028469,401
SHAPE01503,46.356117,11.028504,402
SHAPE01503,46.356144,11.028527,403
SHAPE01503,46.35618,11.028535,404
SHAPE01503,46.356205,11.028528,405
SHAPE01503,46.35623,11.028511,406
SHAPE01503,46.356255,11.028483,407
SHAPE01503,46.35636,11.028623,408
SHAPE01503,46.35661,11.028893,409
SHAPE01503,46.35686,11.029172,410
SHAPE01503,46.35686,11.029172,411
SHAPE01503,46.356907,11.029225,412
SHAPE01503,46.357018,11.029336,413
SHAPE01503,46.35703,11.029348,414
SHAPE01503,46.35733,11.029655,415
SHAPE01503,46.357388,11.029714,416
SHAPE01503,46.35741,11.029736,417
SHAPE01503,46.35765,11.029921,418
SHAPE01503,46.357864,11.030061,419
SHAPE01503,46.357952,11.030119,420
SHAPE01503,46.358418,11.030356,421
SHAPE01503,46.35874,11.030524,422
SHAPE01503,46.358795,11.030551,423
SHAPE01503,46.358986,11.030646,424
SHAPE01503,46.359337,11.030824,425
SHAPE01503,46.359543,11.030929,426
SHAPE01503,46.35968,11.030996,427
SHAPE01503,46.359756,11.031034,428
SHAPE01503,46.359825,11.031071,429
SHAPE01503,46.360294,11.031308,430
SHAPE01503,46.360313,11.031319,431
SHAPE01503,46.36088,11.031607,432
SHAPE01503,46.36088,11.031607,433
SHAPE01503,46.360905,11.031617,434
SHAPE01503,46.360947,11.031638,435
SHAPE01503,46.36108,11.031706,436
SHAPE01503,46.36145,11.031899,437
SHAPE01503,46.361576,11.031967,438
SHAPE01503,46.36169,11.032043,439
SHAPE01503,46.36188,11.032191,440
SHAPE01503,46.36211,11.032397,441
SHAPE01503,46.362167,11.032446,442
SHAPE01503,46.362198,11.032474,443
SHAPE01503,46.36225,11.032522,444
SHAPE01503,46.362316,11.032578,445
SHAPE01503,46.36243,11.03268,446
SHAPE01503,46.36253,11.032768,447
SHAPE01503,46.362938,11.033131,448
SHAPE01503,46.36296,11.033152,449
SHAPE01503,46.363834,11.033937,450
SHAPE01503,46.364025,11.034151,451
SHAPE01503,46.364326,11.034625,452
SHAPE01503,46.364506,11.034922,453
SHAPE01503,46.364544,11.034989,454
SHAPE01503,46.364586,11.035061,455
SHAPE01503,46.364616,11.035156,456
SHAPE01503,46.36463,11.035222,457
SHAPE01503,46.364643,11.035294,458
SHAPE01503,46.36465,11.035374,459
SHAPE01503,46.36463,11.035398,460
SHAPE01503,46.364616,11.035429,461
SHAPE01503,46.364605,11.03547,462
SHAPE01503,46.364605,11.035513,463
SHAPE01503,46.36461,11.035556,464
SHAPE01503,46.364624,11.035593,465
SHAPE01503,46.364647,11.035624,466
SHAPE01503,46.364677,11.035645,467
SHAPE01503,46.364716,11.035651,468
SHAPE01503,46.36471,11.035918,469
SHAPE01503,46.36469,11.036312,470
SHAPE01503,46.364677,11.03653,471
SHAPE01503,46.364662,11.036815,472
SHAPE01503,46.364605,11.038538,473
SHAPE01503,46.364594,11.038619,474
SHAPE01503,46.36459,11.038632,475
SHAPE01503,46.364586,11.038651,476
SHAPE01509,46.0929,11.179748,1
SHAPE01509,46.09287,11.179804,2
SHAPE01509,46.092724,11.180149,3
SHAPE01509,46.09269,11.180187,4
SHAPE01509,46.092636,11.18025,5
SHAPE01509,46.092613,11.180276,6
SHAPE01509,46.09238,11.180405,7
SHAPE01509,46.091675,11.180759,8
SHAPE01509,46.091457,11.180877,9
SHAPE01509,46.091053,11.181151,10
SHAPE01509,46.090782,11.18132,11
SHAPE01509,46.09072,11.181339,12
SHAPE01509,46.09058,11.181381,13
SHAPE01509,46.090412,11.18142,14
SHAPE01509,46.090385,11.181427,15
SHAPE01509,46.09026,11.181483,16
SHAPE01509,46.09012,11.181595,17
SHAPE01509,46.089947,11.181734,18
SHAPE01509,46.089813,11.181816,19
SHAPE01509,46.089806,11.182157,20
SHAPE01509,46.08992,11.182328,21
SHAPE01509,46.09021,11.18276,22
SHAPE01509,46.090534,11.183093,23
SHAPE01509,46.090637,11.183187,24
SHAPE01509,46.090714,11.18325,25
SHAPE01509,46.09085,11.183292,26
SHAPE01509,46.091164,11.183306,27
SHAPE01509,46.09134,11.183294,28
SHAPE01509,46.09165,11.183276,29
SHAPE01509,46.091805,11.183368,30
SHAPE01509,46.091827,11.183318,31
SHAPE01509,46.09188,11.183243,32
SHAPE01509,46.09191,11.183214,33
SHAPE01509,46.09191,11.183214,34
SHAPE01509,46.09188,11.183243,35
SHAPE01509,46.091827,11.183318,36
SHAPE01509,46.091805,11.183368,37
SHAPE01509,46.09183,11.183414,38
SHAPE01509,46.0919,11.183593,39
SHAPE01509,46.091908,11.183626,40
SHAPE01509,46.09192,11.183727,41
SHAPE01509,46.091908,11.183865,42
SHAPE01509,46.091846,11.183991,43
SHAPE01509,46.09177,11.184091,44
SHAPE01509,46.091675,11.184184,45
SHAPE01509,46.09128,11.184484,46
SHAPE01509,46.090977,11.184724,47
SHAPE01509,46.09078,11.184838,48
SHAPE01509,46.09075,11.184851,49
SHAPE01509,46.090477,11.184972,50
SHAPE01509,46.090446,11.184986,51
SHAPE01509,46.090046,11.185162,52
SHAPE01509,46.089672,11.185349,53
SHAPE01509,46.08955,11.185398,54
SHAPE01509,46.089466,11.185424,55
SHAPE01509,46.08945,11.185362,56
SHAPE01509,46.08942,11.185315,57
SHAPE01509,46.089375,11.185294,58
SHAPE01509,46.08933,11.185303,59
SHAPE01509,46.08929,11.18534,60
SHAPE01509,46.089268,11.185398,61
SHAPE01509,46.089264,11.185466,62
SHAPE01509,46.089283,11.185529,63
SHAPE01509,46.089317,11.185574,64
SHAPE01509,46.0893,11.185618,65
SHAPE01509,46.089275,11.185661,66
SHAPE01509,46.089275,11.185661,67
SHAPE01509,46.089252,11.1857,68
SHAPE01509,46.089153,11.185891,69
SHAPE01509,46.089104,11.185966,70
SHAPE01509,46.08895,11.186131,71
SHAPE01509,46.08881,11.186255,72
SHAPE01509,46.088764,11.18624,73
SHAPE01509,46.088726,11.186243,74
SHAPE01509,46.088676,11.186255,75
SHAPE01509,46.088596,11.186301,76
SHAPE01509,46.08838,11.186523,77
SHAPE01509,46.087997,11.186996,78
SHAPE01509,46.087887,11.187134,79
SHAPE01509,46.087757,11.187367,80
SHAPE01509,46.08758,11.187756,81
SHAPE01509,46.08685,11.189529,82
SHAPE01509,46.086628,11.189987,83
SHAPE01509,46.085552,11.191602,84
SHAPE01509,46.085472,11.191769,85
SHAPE01509,46.08523,11.192284,86
SHAPE01509,46.08481,11.19326,87
SHAPE01509,46.08412,11.194557,88
SHAPE01509,46.083878,11.195229,89
SHAPE01509,46.083828,11.19548,90
SHAPE01509,46.08377,11.196056,91
SHAPE01509,46.08377,11.196107,92
SHAPE01509,46.08376,11.196637,93
SHAPE01509,46.083748,11.19731,94
SHAPE01509,46.083748,11.197358,95
SHAPE01509,46.08371,11.197791,96
SHAPE01509,46.083675,11.198018,97
SHAPE01509,46.083664,11.198095,98
SHAPE01509,46.083496,11.199006,99
SHAPE01509,46.083492,11.199032,100
SHAPE01509,46.083492,11.199032,101
SHAPE01509,46.083473,11.199148,102
SHAPE01509,46.083405,11.199525,103
SHAPE01509,46.08332,11.19984,104
SHAPE01509,46.083305,11.199832,105
SHAPE01509,46.083286,11.19983,106
SHAPE01509,46.08327,11.199835,107
SHAPE01509,46.083252,11.199844,108
SHAPE01509,46.08324,11.199861,109
SHAPE01509,46.08323,11.19988,110
SHAPE01509,46.08322,11.199905,111
SHAPE01509,46.083218,11.199933,112
SHAPE01509,46.08322,11.199964,113
SHAPE01509,46.08323,11.199991,114
SHAPE01509,46.08324,11.200015,115
SHAPE01509,46.083256,11.200028,116
SHAPE01509,46.08327,11.200038,117
SHAPE01509,46.08329,11.200041,118
SHAPE01509,46.083275,11.200114,119
SHAPE01509,46.083164,11.200464,120
SHAPE01509,46.08303,11.200824,121
SHAPE01509,46.08291,11.20099,122
SHAPE01509,46.08278,11.201148,123
SHAPE01509,46.082363,11.201607,124
SHAPE01509,46.0822,11.20175,125
SHAPE01509,46.08208,11.201859,126
SHAPE01509,46.082,11.201936,127
SHAPE01509,46.08194,11.202048,128
SHAPE01509,46.081932,11.20207,129
SHAPE01509,46.081852,11.202403,130
SHAPE01509,46.081757,11.202656,131
SHAPE01509,46.08165,11.202832,132
SHAPE01509,46.081547,11.202957,133
SHAPE01509,46.081505,11.203001,134
SHAPE01509,46.08148,11.203014,135
SHAPE01509,46.08001,11.203641,136
SHAPE01509,46.07972,11.203823,137
SHAPE01509,46.079327,11.203866,138
SHAPE01509,46.079243,11.203851,139
SHAPE01509,46.079124,11.203907,140
SHAPE01509,46.079,11.204013,141
SHAPE01509,46.07885,11.204066,142
SHAPE01509,46.07814,11.205336,143
SHAPE01509,46.078125,11.20536,144
SHAPE01509,46.078056,11.205479,145
SHAPE01509,46.077938,11.205673,146
SHAPE01509,46.077736,11.206025,147
SHAPE01509,46.077736,11.205955,148
SHAPE01509,46.077736,11.205955,149
SHAPE01509,46.077736,11.205911,150
SHAPE01509,46.07771,11.205811,151
SHAPE01509,46.07765,11.205728,152
SHAPE01509,46.07761,11.205594,153
SHAPE01509,46.077637,11.205501,154
SHAPE01509,46.078075,11.204854,155
SHAPE01509,46.078144,11.204657,156
SHAPE01509,46.078144,11.204509,157
SHAPE01509,46.078083,11.2044,158
SHAPE01509,46.077614,11.203681,159
SHAPE01509,46.077538,11.203594,160
SHAPE01509,46.07743,11.20357,161
SHAPE01509,46.077293,11.203575,162
SHAPE01509,46.077152,11.203739,163
SHAPE01509,46.07709,11.20399,164
SHAPE01509,46.07712,11.204185,165
SHAPE01509,46.077168,11.204281,166
SHAPE01509,46.077187,11.204326,167
SHAPE01509,46.077187,11.204326,168
SHAPE01509,46.077225,11.204434,169
SHAPE01509,46.077244,11.204616,170
SHAPE01509,46.07722,11.204811,171
SHAPE01509,46.077076,11.205133,172
SHAPE01509,46.07693,11.20549,173
SHAPE01509,46.076683,11.20598,174
SHAPE01509,46.07641,11.206622,175
SHAPE01509,46.07637,11.206725,176
SHAPE01509,46.076054,11.207655,177
SHAPE01509,46.075813,11.20836,178
SHAPE01509,46.075253,11.209942,179
SHAPE01509,46.074585,11.211219,180
SHAPE01509,46.07391,11.212505,181
SHAPE01509,46.073547,11.213184,182
SHAPE01509,46.072613,11.21494,183
SHAPE01509,46.072212,11.215531,184
SHAPE01509,46.07174,11.216008,185
SHAPE01509,46.071003,11.216706,186
SHAPE01509,46.07058,11.217124,187
SHAPE01509,46.070385,11.217457,188
SHAPE01509,46.07028,11.217725,189
SHAPE01509,46.07024,11.218004,190
SHAPE01509,46.07024,11.218414,191
SHAPE01509,46.070236,11.219443,192
SHAPE01509,46.070244,11.219764,193
SHAPE01509,46.070286,11.22005,194
SHAPE01509,46.07027,11.220514,195
SHAPE01509,46.070255,11.220624,196
SHAPE01509,46.070244,11.220713,197
SHAPE01509,46.07023,11.220896,198
SHAPE01509,46.070213,11.221061,199
SHAPE01509,46.07019,11.221165,200
SHAPE01509,46.070164,11.221229,201
SHAPE01509,46.07014,11.221252,202
SHAPE01509,46.07012,11.221285,203
SHAPE01509,46.070114,11.221324,204
SHAPE01509,46.070114,11.221364,205
SHAPE01509,46.070126,11.221402,206
SHAPE01509,46.070137,11.221426,207
SHAPE01509,46.070152,11.221446,208
SHAPE01509,46.070164,11.221551,209
SHAPE01509,46.070168,11.221786,210
SHAPE01509,46.070137,11.222028,211
SHAPE01509,46.070095,11.22236,212
SHAPE01509,46.07006,11.222593,213
SHAPE01509,46.070026,11.222878,214
SHAPE01509,46.06996,11.223134,215
SHAPE01509,46.069847,11.22342,216
SHAPE01509,46.069847,11.22342,217
SHAPE01509,46.069786,11.22357,218
SHAPE01509,46.06971,11.223684,219
SHAPE01509,46.06957,11.223859,220
SHAPE01509,46.06933,11.224107,221
SHAPE01509,46.06921,11.224215,222
SHAPE01509,46.069157,11.224269,223
SHAPE01509,46.068684,11.224701,224
SHAPE01509,46.0686,11.224778,225
SHAPE01509,46.068264,11.225099,226
SHAPE01509,46.068035,11.225299,227
SHAPE01509,46.067856,11.22549,228
SHAPE01509,46.06748,11.225978,229
SHAPE01509,46.06738,11.226097,230
SHAPE01509,46.067245,11.226255,231
SHAPE01509,46.06718,11.226316,232
SHAPE01509,46.067154,11.226405,233
SHAPE01509,46.067154,11.226442,234
SHAPE01509,46.067177,11.226535,235
SHAPE01509,46.067207,11.22658,236
SHAPE01509,46.06724,11.226604,237
SHAPE01509,46.0673,11.226678,238
SHAPE01509,46.067356,11.226779,239
SHAPE01509,46.067413,11.226889,240
SHAPE01509,46.06746,11.227149,241
SHAPE01509,46.06763,11.228076,242
SHAPE01509,46.068295,11.23173,243
SHAPE01509,46.06839,11.23226,244
SHAPE01509,46.06845,11.232599,245
SHAPE01509,46.068474,11.232718,246
SHAPE01509,46.068592,11.233383,247
SHAPE01509,46.06869,11.233928,248
SHAPE01509,46.068985,11.235505,249
SHAPE01509,46.06907,11.23595,250
SHAPE01509,46.06923,11.236821,251
SHAPE01509,46.06946,11.238055,252
SHAPE01509,46.069523,11.238242,253
SHAPE01509,46.069496,11.238279,254
SHAPE01509,46.06949,11.23833,255
SHAPE01509,46.069496,11.23838,256
SHAPE01509,46.069523,11.238418,257
SHAPE01509,46.06949,11.23845,258
SHAPE01509,46.06879,11.239127,259
SHAPE01509,46.06841,11.239471,260
SHAPE01509,46.068222,11.239573,261
SHAPE01509,46.06808,11.239609,262
SHAPE01509,46.067875,11.239666,263
SHAPE01509,46.067875,11.239666,264
SHAPE01509,46.067627,11.239725,265
SHAPE01509,46.067436,11.239797,266
SHAPE01509,46.067257,11.239912,267
SHAPE01509,46.06692,11.240216,268
SHAPE01509,46.06675,11.240375,269
SHAPE01509,46.066547,11.24061,270
SHAPE01509,46.06642,11.240787,271
SHAPE01509,46.06633,11.240912,272
SHAPE01509,46.066097,11.241229,273
SHAPE01509,46.065983,11.241344,274
SHAPE01509,46.06585,11.241467,275
SHAPE01509,46.065582,11.241642,276
SHAPE01509,46.065315,11.241736,277
SHAPE01509,46.064907,11.241878,278
SHAPE01509,46.064804,11.241918,279
SHAPE01509,46.06478,11.241863,280
SHAPE01509,46.064747,11.241826,281
SHAPE01509,46.0647,11.241815,282
SHAPE01509,46.06466,11.241831,283
SHAPE01509,46.06463,11.241865,284
SHAPE01509,46.06461,11.241914,285
SHAPE01509,46.064606,11.241969,286
SHAPE01509,46.064613,11.242023,287
SHAPE01509,46.064503,11.242031,288
SHAPE01509,46.06444,11.242049,289
SHAPE01509,46.06444,11.242049,290
SHAPE01509,46.063866,11.242216,291
SHAPE01509,46.063736,11.24192,292
SHAPE01509,46.06353,11.241429,293
SHAPE01509,46.06324,11.240753,294
SHAPE01509,46.062984,11.240161,295
SHAPE01509,46.062923,11.240018,296
SHAPE01509,46.062904,11.239969,297
SHAPE01509,46.062874,11.23989,298
SHAPE01509,46.06243,11.238805,299
SHAPE01509,46.06234,11.238584,300
SHAPE01509,46.062305,11.238499,301
SHAPE01509,46.062057,11.237893,302
SHAPE01509,46.061993,11.237733,303
SHAPE01509,46.06194,11.237602,304
SHAPE01509,46.06183,11.237756,305
SHAPE01509,46.061745,11.237867,306
SHAPE01509,46.06162,11.237919,307
SHAPE01509,46.061527,11.238013,308
SHAPE01509,46.06147,11.238097,309
SHAPE01509,46.06143,11.23808,310
SHAPE01509,46.0614,11.238034,311
SHAPE01509,46.061375,11.237986,312
SHAPE01509,46.061317,11.237888,313
SHAPE01509,46.061382,11.237781,314
SHAPE01509,46.061466,11.237639,315
SHAPE01509,46.061512,11.237565,316
SHAPE01509,46.061512,11.237565,317
SHAPE01509,46.061577,11.237457,318
SHAPE01509,46.06161,11.237409,319
SHAPE01509,46.061707,11.237317,320
SHAPE01509,46.061752,11.237318,321
SHAPE01509,46.061783,11.237307,322
SHAPE01509,46.06181,11.237285,323
SHAPE01509,46.061832,11.237254,324
SHAPE01509,46.06185,11.237218,325
SHAPE01509,46.061863,11.237166,326
SHAPE01509,46.061867,11.237108,327
SHAPE01509,46.061855,11.23706,328
SHAPE01509,46.06184,11.237015,329
SHAPE01509,46.061855,11.236913,330
SHAPE01509,46.061916,11.236677,331
SHAPE01509,46.061943,11.236605,332
SHAPE01509,46.06198,11.236499,333
SHAPE01509,46.06204,11.236337,334
SHAPE01509,46.062084,11.236208,335
SHAPE01509,46.06219,11.235899,336
SHAPE01509,46.062466,11.235072,337
SHAPE01509,46.062614,11.234642,338
SHAPE01509,46.062653,11.234532,339
SHAPE01509,46.062893,11.233699,340
SHAPE01509,46.063007,11.233336,341
SHAPE01509,46.063038,11.233221,342
SHAPE01509,46.06321,11.232631,343
SHAPE01509,46.063293,11.232301,344
SHAPE01509,46.06335,11.232156,345
SHAPE01509,46.063374,11.232106,346
SHAPE01509,46.063488,11.231814,347
SHAPE01509,46.06353,11.231704,348
SHAPE01509,46.06362,11.231513,349
SHAPE01514,46.15062,11.794473,1
SHAPE01514,46.150734,11.794695,2
SHAPE01514,46.15081,11.794856,3
SHAPE01514,46.150898,11.795091,4
SHAPE01514,46.150925,11.795209,5
SHAPE01514,46.150955,11.795355,6
SHAPE01514,46.150974,11.795458,7
SHAPE01514,46.150986,11.795582,8
SHAPE01514,46.150986,11.795709,9
SHAPE01514,46.150974,11.795931,10
SHAPE01514,46.15097,11.795989,11
SHAPE01514,46.150948,11.796167,12
SHAPE01514,46.150906,11.796496,13
SHAPE01514,46.15089,11.796625,14
SHAPE01514,46.150867,11.79686,15
SHAPE01514,46.15086,11.796983,16
SHAPE01514,46.150852,11.797064,17
SHAPE01514,46.150845,11.797204,18
SHAPE01514,46.150833,11.797302,19
SHAPE01514,46.150806,11.797397,20
SHAPE01514,46.150784,11.797483,21
SHAPE01514,46.150764,11.797604,22
SHAPE01514,46.150745,11.797726,23
SHAPE01514,46.15073,11.797884,24
SHAPE01514,46.150726,11.797983,25
SHAPE01514,46.15073,11.798066,26
SHAPE01514,46.15075,11.798294,27
SHAPE01514,46.150753,11.798325,28
SHAPE01514,46.150772,11.798444,29
SHAPE01514,46.150776,11.79848,30
SHAPE01514,46.150837,11.798837,31
SHAPE01514,46.15088,11.799059,32
SHAPE01514,46.15093,11.79938,33
SHAPE01514,46.15103,11.799729,34
SHAPE01514,46.151062,11.79981,35
SHAPE01514,46.151077,11.79984,36
SHAPE01514,46.151226,11.800132,37
SHAPE01514,46.151268,11.80019,38
SHAPE01514,46.15135,11.800302,39
SHAPE01514,46.151474,11.800427,40
SHAPE01514,46.15174,11.800717,41
SHAPE01514,46.151894,11.800852,42
SHAPE01514,46.151894,11.800852,43
SHAPE01514,46.151966,11.800916,44
SHAPE01514,46.15236,11.801221,45
SHAPE01514,46.152485,11.801339,46
SHAPE01514,46.152824,11.801801,47
SHAPE01514,46.15296,11.802027,48
SHAPE01514,46.154068,11.803733,49
SHAPE01514,46.154213,11.803938,50
SHAPE01514,46.154423,11.804148,51
SHAPE01514,46.15447,11.804195,52
SHAPE01514,46.154556,11.804293,53
SHAPE01514,46.154644,11.804427,54
SHAPE01514,46.154804,11.804699,55
SHAPE01514,46.154816,11.804721,56
SHAPE01514,46.154835,11.804752,57
SHAPE01514,46.154854,11.80478,58
SHAPE01514,46.154877,11.804839,59
SHAPE01514,46.154892,11.804914,60
SHAPE01514,46.154896,11.804999,61
SHAPE01514,46.154858,11.805085,62
SHAPE01514,46.1548,11.805214,63
SHAPE01514,46.15473,11.805355,64
SHAPE01514,46.154617,11.805611,65
SHAPE01514,46.154568,11.805778,66
SHAPE01514,46.154556,11.80585,67
SHAPE01514,46.154507,11.806025,68
SHAPE01514,46.154503,11.806134,69
SHAPE01514,46.15449,11.806224,70
SHAPE01514,46.15449,11.806224,71
SHAPE01514,46.154488,11.806341,72
SHAPE01514,46.154488,11.806467,73
SHAPE01514,46.15451,11.806625,74
SHAPE01514,46.15464,11.807178,75
SHAPE01514,46.15473,11.807477,76
SHAPE01514,46.15477,11.807648,77
SHAPE01514,46.15514,11.810641,78
SHAPE01514,46.15526,11.811479,79
SHAPE01514,46.155315,11.81188,80
SHAPE01514,46.155376,11.812303,81
SHAPE01514,46.155464,11.812653,82
SHAPE01514,46.155613,11.813119,83
SHAPE01514,46.155865,11.813719,84
SHAPE01514,46.155872,11.813938,85
SHAPE01514,46.155865,11.814006,86
SHAPE01514,46.15583,11.814039,87
SHAPE01514,46.155807,11.814087,88
SHAPE01514,46.155796,11.814141,89
SHAPE01514,46.155804,11.814198,90
SHAPE01514,46.15582,11.814248,91
SHAPE01514,46.155846,11.814282,92
SHAPE01514,46.155876,11.814304,93
SHAPE01514,46.15591,11.814311,94
SHAPE01514,46.155964,11.814371,95
SHAPE01514,46.156116,11.814453,96
SHAPE01514,46.156258,11.814637,97
SHAPE01514,46.156445,11.815091,98
SHAPE01514,46.156475,11.815162,99
SHAPE01514,46.156475,11.815162,100
SHAPE01514,46.157032,11.816504,101
SHAPE01514,46.157406,11.817323,102
SHAPE01514,46.15763,11.817611,103
SHAPE01514,46.157833,11.817812,104
SHAPE01514,46.15981,11.819558,105
SHAPE01514,46.160103,11.819819,106
SHAPE01514,46.16056,11.820223,107
SHAPE01514,46.16073,11.820356,108
SHAPE01514,46.16073,11.820356,109
SHAPE01514,46.160778,11.820397,110
SHAPE01514,46.160877,11.82047,111
SHAPE01514,46.160984,11.820532,112
SHAPE01514,46.161106,11.820579,113
SHAPE01514,46.161236,11.820623,114
SHAPE01514,46.16147,11.820674,115
SHAPE01514,46.1619,11.820755,116
SHAPE01514,46.162388,11.820839,117
SHAPE01514,46.162617,11.820878,118
SHAPE01514,46.16356,11.821052,119
SHAPE01514,46.166004,11.821362,120
SHAPE01514,46.167217,11.82151,121
SHAPE01514,46.167828,11.821582,122
SHAPE01514,46.168423,11.821666,123
SHAPE01514,46.16861,11.821704,124
SHAPE01514,46.168972,11.821812,125
SHAPE01514,46.16988,11.822092,126
SHAPE01514,46.170135,11.822305,127
SHAPE01514,46.170322,11.822545,128
SHAPE01514,46.17048,11.822768,129
SHAPE01514,46.170494,11.82288,130
SHAPE01514,46.17047,11.822996,131
SHAPE01514,46.170437,11.823079,132
SHAPE01514,46.17042,11.823188,133
SHAPE01514,46.170433,11.823283,134
SHAPE01514,46.170467,11.823366,135
SHAPE01514,46.170525,11.823428,136
SHAPE01514,46.170586,11.82346,137
SHAPE01514,46.17066,11.823456,138
SHAPE01514,46.17072,11.823418,139
SHAPE01514,46.170776,11.823339,140
SHAPE01514,46.17084,11.823311,141
SHAPE01514,46.17093,11.823342,142
SHAPE01514,46.171055,11.823503,143
SHAPE01514,46.171307,11.823844,144
SHAPE01514,46.171345,11.823954,145
SHAPE01514,46.171432,11.824293,146
SHAPE01514,46.17144,11.824331,147
SHAPE01514,46.171482,11.824586,148
SHAPE01514,46.171482,11.824586,149
SHAPE01514,46.171566,11.825109,150
SHAPE01514,46.171623,11.82539,151
SHAPE01514,46.171684,11.825583,152
SHAPE01514,46.17174,11.82574,153
SHAPE01514,46.17181,11.825871,154
SHAPE01514,46.171993,11.826082,155
SHAPE01514,46.172165,11.826217,156
SHAPE01514,46.172318,11.826324,157
SHAPE01514,46.173622,11.827087,158
SHAPE01514,46.1745,11.827615,159
SHAPE01514,46.1747,11.827729,160
SHAPE01514,46.174732,11.827747,161
SHAPE01514,46.17472,11.827785,162
SHAPE01514,46.17469,11.827912,163
SHAPE01514,46.17448,11.828644,164
SHAPE01514,46.17448,11.828644,165
SHAPE01514,46.17469,11.827912,166
SHAPE01514,46.17472,11.827785,167
SHAPE01514,46.174732,11.827747,168
SHAPE01514,46.174896,11.827845,169
SHAPE01514,46.175213,11.828036,170
SHAPE01514,46.175293,11.828066,171
SHAPE01514,46.175404,11.828106,172
SHAPE01514,46.17551,11.828136,173
SHAPE01514,46.17557,11.828179,174
SHAPE01514,46.175613,11.828268,175
SHAPE01514,46.175625,11.828334,176
SHAPE01514,46.175648,11.828531,177
SHAPE01514,46.17567,11.828746,178
SHAPE01514,46.17568,11.828798,179
SHAPE01514,46.175724,11.829165,180
SHAPE01514,46.175735,11.829268,181
SHAPE01514,46.175743,11.8294,182
SHAPE01514,46.175755,11.829534,183
SHAPE01514,46.175743,11.829627,184
SHAPE01514,46.175724,11.82984,185
SHAPE01514,46.175663,11.830497,186
SHAPE01514,46.175686,11.830523,187
SHAPE01514,46.175724,11.830537,188
SHAPE01514,46.175747,11.83055,189
SHAPE01514,46.175976,11.830544,190
SHAPE01514,46.176342,11.830567,191
SHAPE01514,46.17639,11.830569,192
SHAPE01514,46.177208,11.830599,193
SHAPE01514,46.177242,11.830615,194
SHAPE01514,46.177296,11.830679,195
SHAPE01514,46.17733,11.830742,196
SHAPE01514,46.177418,11.830953,197
SHAPE01514,46.177494,11.83113,198
SHAPE01514,46.1775,11.831152,199
SHAPE01514,46.177536,11.831222,200
SHAPE01514,46.17759,11.831333,201
SHAPE01517,46.055454,11.469813,1
SHAPE01517,46.05547,11.469713,2
SHAPE01517,46.05557,11.469086,3
SHAPE01517,46.05581,11.467642,4
SHAPE01517,46.056114,11.465788,5
SHAPE01517,46.056118,11.465755,6
SHAPE01517,46.05621,11.465211,7
SHAPE01517,46.056374,11.464226,8
SHAPE01517,46.056374,11.464226,9
SHAPE01517,46.056416,11.463985,10
SHAPE01517,46.056435,11.463815,11
SHAPE01517,46.056454,11.46361,12
SHAPE01517,46.05645,11.463586,13
SHAPE01517,46.056442,11.463572,14
SHAPE01517,46.05643,11.463562,15
SHAPE01517,46.056423,11.463557,16
SHAPE01517,46.05641,11.463555,17
SHAPE01517,46.056335,11.46354,18
SHAPE01517,46.05601,11.463472,19
SHAPE01517,46.05581,11.463435,20
SHAPE01517,46.05576,11.463426,21
SHAPE01517,46.055683,11.463413,22
SHAPE01517,46.055374,11.4634,23
SHAPE01517,46.05536,11.463399,24
SHAPE01517,46.05534,11.463399,25
SHAPE01517,46.055164,11.463386,26
SHAPE01517,46.05498,11.463352,27
SHAPE01517,46.054718,11.46332,28
SHAPE01517,46.054604,11.463303,29
SHAPE01517,46.05453,11.46329,30
SHAPE01517,46.054455,11.463276,31
SHAPE01517,46.053482,11.463091,32
SHAPE01517,46.053448,11.463083,33
SHAPE01517,46.053345,11.463068,34
SHAPE01517,46.053295,11.463061,35
SHAPE01517,46.05322,11.463047,36
SHAPE01517,46.05316,11.463032,37
SHAPE01517,46.053093,11.463011,38
SHAPE01517,46.053,11.463002,39
SHAPE01517,46.05297,11.462997,40
SHAPE01517,46.05294,11.463011,41
SHAPE01517,46.052917,11.463041,42
SHAPE01517,46.052906,11.463078,43
SHAPE01517,46.052906,11.46312,44
SHAPE01517,46.052914,11.463159,45
SHAPE01517,46.052914,11.463159,46
SHAPE01517,46.052937,11.46319,47
SHAPE01517,46.052963,11.463207,48
SHAPE01517,46.052994,11.463206,49
SHAPE01517,46.05302,11.46319,50
SHAPE01517,46.05304,11.46316,51
SHAPE01517,46.05305,11.463131,52
SHAPE01517,46.05305,11.463091,53
SHAPE01517,46.053043,11.463053,54
SHAPE01517,46.053024,11.463021,55
SHAPE01517,46.053,11.463002,56
SHAPE01517,46.05297,11.462997,57
SHAPE01517,46.05286,11.462808,58
SHAPE01517,46.05253,11.461846,59
SHAPE01517,46.0525,11.461751,60
SHAPE01517,46.05246,11.461607,61
SHAPE01517,46.052357,11.461173,62
SHAPE01517,46.052353,11.46116,63
SHAPE01517,46.052277,11.460747,64
SHAPE01517,46.052254,11.46062,65
SHAPE01517,46.05223,11.460509,66
SHAPE01517,46.05208,11.459632,67
SHAPE01517,46.05202,11.459314,68
SHAPE01517,46.05188,11.458528,69
SHAPE01517,46.051865,11.458435,70
SHAPE01517,46.051716,11.457706,71
SHAPE01517,46.051704,11.457648,72
SHAPE01517,46.051693,11.457589,73
SHAPE01517,46.05161,11.457171,74
SHAPE01517,46.05149,11.4566,75
SHAPE01517,46.05146,11.456435,76
SHAPE01517,46.051384,11.456004,77
SHAPE01517,46.051327,11.455635,78
SHAPE01517,46.051315,11.455283,79
SHAPE01517,46.05134,11.454964,80
SHAPE01517,46.051365,11.45482,81
SHAPE01517,46.051403,11.454661,82
SHAPE01517,46.051422,11.454598,83
SHAPE01517,46.051445,11.454529,84
SHAPE01517,46.05148,11.454526,85
SHAPE01517,46.05151,11.454513,86
SHAPE01517,46.051544,11.454488,87
SHAPE01517,46.05157,11.45445,88
SHAPE01517,46.05159,11.454407,89
SHAPE01517,46.051693,11.454141,90
SHAPE01517,46.051693,11.454141,91
SHAPE01517,46.051746,11.453999,92
SHAPE01517,46.051872,11.453676,93
SHAPE01517,46.05188,11.45363,94
SHAPE01517,46.05188,11.453583,95
SHAPE01517,46.05187,11.453538,96
SHAPE01517,46.051853,11.453478,97
SHAPE01517,46.05187,11.453442,98
SHAPE01517,46.052032,11.453039,99
SHAPE01517,46.052242,11.452507,100
SHAPE01517,46.052254,11.452478,101
SHAPE01517,46.05228,11.452414,102
SHAPE01517,46.05231,11.452334,103
SHAPE01517,46.052406,11.452063,104
SHAPE01517,46.052452,11.451918,105
SHAPE01517,46.052517,11.45169,106
SHAPE01517,46.052525,11.451653,107
SHAPE01517,46.05256,11.451561,108
SHAPE01517,46.0526,11.45147,109
SHAPE01517,46.052658,11.451413,110
SHAPE01517,46.052677,11.451411,111
SHAPE01517,46.05273,11.451385,112
SHAPE01517,46.052773,11.451332,113
SHAPE01517,46.0528,11.451261,114
SHAPE01517,46.052803,11.451195,115
SHAPE01517,46.052795,11.451129,116
SHAPE01517,46.052773,11.45107,117
SHAPE01517,46.05275,11.451032,118
SHAPE01517,46.052715,11.451004,119
SHAPE01517,46.05268,11.450989,120
SHAPE01517,46.052624,11.450992,121
SHAPE01517,46.05257,11.451026,122
SHAPE01517,46.052532,11.451087,123
SHAPE01517,46.052513,11.451149,124
SHAPE01517,46.05248,11.451191,125
SHAPE01517,46.052433,11.451248,126
SHAPE01517,46.05239,11.451285,127
SHAPE01517,46.052296,11.451354,128
SHAPE01517,46.052273,11.451351,129
SHAPE01517,46.05187,11.451461,130
SHAPE01517,46.051567,11.45144,131
SHAPE01517,46.05098,11.451394,132
SHAPE01517,46.050907,11.451374,133
SHAPE01517,46.050865,11.451364,134
SHAPE01517,46.050762,11.451285,135
SHAPE01517,46.050697,11.451209,136
SHAPE01517,46.050648,11.451116,137
SHAPE01517,46.05061,11.451014,138
SHAPE01517,46.050575,11.450907,139
SHAPE01517,46.05053,11.450728,140
SHAPE01517,46.050484,11.450452,141
SHAPE01517,46.050434,11.449939,142
SHAPE01517,46.050045,11.447287,143
SHAPE01517,46.05,11.446973,144
SHAPE01517,46.049774,11.445716,145
SHAPE01517,46.049683,11.445261,146
SHAPE01517,46.04934,11.443621,147
SHAPE01517,46.049202,11.442926,148
SHAPE01517,46.049183,11.442827,149
SHAPE01517,46.04917,11.442769,150
SHAPE01517,46.04902,11.442019,151
SHAPE01517,46.049004,11.441935,152
SHAPE01517,46.048904,11.441561,153
SHAPE01517,46.04873,11.441017,154
SHAPE01517,46.04823,11.439775,155
SHAPE01517,46.047985,11.439229,156
SHAPE01517,46.047665,11.438689,157
SHAPE01517,46.04754,11.438525,158
SHAPE01517,46.047405,11.438385,159
SHAPE01517,46.047348,11.438314,160
SHAPE01517,46.047127,11.438116,161
SHAPE01517,46.046844,11.437845,162
SHAPE01517,46.04674,11.437737,163
SHAPE01517,46.046623,11.437589,164
SHAPE01517,46.0465,11.437474,165
SHAPE01517,46.04629,11.437283,166
SHAPE01517,46.0462,11.43716,167
SHAPE01517,46.046124,11.437016,168
SHAPE01517,46.04606,11.436751,169
SHAPE01517,46.04604,11.436558,170
SHAPE01517,46.046036,11.436092,171
SHAPE01517,46.04603,11.435758,172
SHAPE01517,46.046005,11.435497,173
SHAPE01517,46.04602,11.435379,174
SHAPE01517,46.046135,11.434176,175
SHAPE01517,46.04643,11.431859,176
SHAPE01517,46.046574,11.430719,177
SHAPE01517,46.046635,11.429848,178
SHAPE01517,46.046642,11.429461,179
SHAPE01517,46.046642,11.429071,180
SHAPE01517,46.04663,11.428717,181
SHAPE01517,46.046608,11.428329,182
SHAPE01517,46.046467,11.427434,183
SHAPE01517,46.046413,11.426998,184
SHAPE01517,46.046364,11.426692,185
SHAPE01517,46.04631,11.426477,186
SHAPE01517,46.046234,11.426156,187
SHAPE01517,46.046223,11.426011,188
SHAPE01517,46.04624,11.425846,189
SHAPE01517,46.04632,11.425728,190
SHAPE01517,46.046406,11.425665,191
SHAPE01517,46.046513,11.425656,192
SHAPE01517,46.046597,11.425708,193
SHAPE01517,46.046677,11.425804,194
SHAPE01517,46.046757,11.425954,195
SHAPE01517,46.04678,11.42624,196
SHAPE01517,46.04679,11.426457,197
SHAPE01517,46.046814,11.426698,198
SHAPE01517,46.04698,11.426743,199
SHAPE01517,46.047092,11.426742,200
SHAPE01517,46.04722,11.426691,201
SHAPE01517,46.047318,11.426631,202
SHAPE01517,46.047417,11.426514,203
SHAPE01517,46.047726,11.42547,204
SHAPE01517,46.04788,11.425035,205
SHAPE01517,46.0485,11.423217,206
SHAPE01517,46.04861,11.422871,207
SHAPE01517,46.048923,11.421604,208
SHAPE01517,46.048958,11.421452,209
SHAPE01517,46.048958,11.421452,210
SHAPE01517,46.049175,11.420525,211
SHAPE01517,46.049297,11.419888,212
SHAPE01517,46.0494,11.419234,213
SHAPE01517,46.049496,11.41858,214
SHAPE01517,46.04966,11.417547,215
SHAPE01517,46.049778,11.416729,216
SHAPE01517,46.049828,11.416567,217
SHAPE01517,46.049892,11.416401,218
SHAPE01517,46.04998,11.416229,219
SHAPE01517,46.05018,11.416016,220
SHAPE01517,46.05037,11.415906,221
SHAPE01517,46.05086,11.415741,222
SHAPE01517,46.051186,11.415621,223
SHAPE01517,46.0513,11.415543,224
SHAPE01517,46.051395,11.41545,225
SHAPE01517,46.0515,11.415292,226
SHAPE01517,46.051826,11.414714,227
SHAPE01517,46.05198,11.414425,228
SHAPE01517,46.0521,11.414136,229
SHAPE01517,46.05225,11.413764,230
SHAPE01517,46.05236,11.413406,231
SHAPE01517,46.052456,11.413103,232
SHAPE01517,46.052536,11.412865,233
SHAPE01517,46.052555,11.412727,234
SHAPE01517,46.05256,11.412573,235
SHAPE01517,46.05253,11.412423,236
SHAPE01517,46.052486,11.41232,237
SHAPE01517,46.052425,11.41222,238
SHAPE01517,46.052376,11.412184,239
SHAPE01517,46.052284,11.412148,240
SHAPE01517,46.051647,11.411934,241
SHAPE01517,46.051445,11.411865,242
SHAPE01517,46.05112,11.411761,243
SHAPE01517,46.0505,11.411567,244
SHAPE01517,46.05033,11.411499,245
SHAPE01517,46.04988,11.411344,246
SHAPE01517,46.04979,11.411293,247
SHAPE01517,46.04968,11.411219,248
SHAPE01517,46.049652,11.411196,249
SHAPE01517,46.049652,11.411196,250
SHAPE01517,46.04943,11.411013,251
SHAPE01517,46.04938,11.410972,252
SHAPE01517,46.049053,11.410688,253
SHAPE01517,46.04896,11.410616,254
SHAPE01517,46.048897,11.410569,255
SHAPE01517,46.048824,11.41053,256
SHAPE01517,46.047794,11.410162,257
SHAPE01517,46.047558,11.410062,258
SHAPE01517,46.047523,11.410046,259
SHAPE01517,46.04747,11.410015,260
SHAPE01517,46.04726,11.409855,261
SHAPE01517,46.047047,11.40964,262
SHAPE01517,46.046818,11.409339,263
SHAPE01517,46.0468,11.409309,264
SHAPE01517,46.046482,11.408852,265
SHAPE01517,46.046436,11.40878,266
SHAPE01517,46.046303,11.408591,267
SHAPE01517,46.045998,11.408163,268
SHAPE01517,46.045856,11.407967,269
SHAPE01517,46.04572,11.407784,270
SHAPE01517,46.045643,11.407679,271
SHAPE01517,46.045574,11.407625,272
SHAPE01517,46.04555,11.407605,273
SHAPE01517,46.04521,11.407358,274
SHAPE01517,46.04486,11.407106,275
SHAPE01517,46.04484,11.407091,276
SHAPE01517,46.044777,11.407032,277
SHAPE01517,46.04469,11.406966,278
SHAPE01517,46.044632,11.406914,279
SHAPE01517,46.044632,11.406914,280
SHAPE01517,46.044357,11.406658,281
SHAPE01517,46.043964,11.406262,282
SHAPE01517,46.04372,11.406008,283
SHAPE01517,46.04366,11.405942,284
SHAPE01517,46.043056,11.405339,285
SHAPE01517,46.04276,11.404984,286
SHAPE01517,46.04259,11.40475,287
SHAPE01517,46.042347,11.404329,288
SHAPE01517,46.042007,11.403676,289
SHAPE01517,46.041664,11.403083,290
SHAPE01517,46.041473,11.402793,291
SHAPE01517,46.040897,11.402024,292
SHAPE01517,46.040573,11.40158,293
SHAPE01517,46.040222,11.401121,294
SHAPE01517,46.040016,11.400862,295
SHAPE01517,46.039555,11.400323,296
SHAPE01517,46.03901,11.399681,297
SHAPE01517,46.03883,11.399475,298
SHAPE01517,46.03862,11.399274,299
SHAPE01517,46.038498,11.399197,300
SHAPE01517,46.038372,11.399144,301
SHAPE01517,46.03821,11.399087,302
SHAPE01517,46.038136,11.39908,303
SHAPE01517,46.03802,11.399065,304
SHAPE01517,46.037895,11.399078,305
SHAPE01517,46.037777,11.399092,306
SHAPE01517,46.037716,11.399099,307
SHAPE01517,46.037636,11.399106,308
SHAPE01517,46.037617,11.39909,309
SHAPE01517,46.037594,11.399082,310
SHAPE01517,46.037506,11.398941,311
SHAPE01517,46.037422,11.398819,312
SHAPE01517,46.03736,11.398735,313
SHAPE01517,46.037212,11.39849,314
SHAPE01517,46.03717,11.398426,315
SHAPE01517,46.03717,11.398426,316
SHAPE01517,46.03709,11.3983,317
SHAPE01517,46.036785,11.39783,318
SHAPE01517,46.036533,11.397444,319
SHAPE01517,46.036415,11.397266,320
SHAPE01517,46.03631,11.397132,321
SHAPE01517,46.03612,11.396897,322
SHAPE01517,46.03572,11.396451,323
SHAPE01517,46.035183,11.395835,324
SHAPE01517,46.034866,11.395462,325
SHAPE01517,46.034527,11.395036,326
SHAPE01517,46.034374,11.394838,327
SHAPE01517,46.034237,11.394635,328
SHAPE01517,46.034184,11.394541,329
SHAPE01517,46.03411,11.394412,330
SHAPE01517,46.03407,11.394332,331
SHAPE01517,46.03407,11.394332,332
SHAPE01517,46.033997,11.394192,333
SHAPE01517,46.033794,11.393785,334
SHAPE01517,46.03369,11.393594,335
SHAPE01517,46.033623,11.393436,336
SHAPE01517,46.033607,11.393372,337
SHAPE01517,46.033604,11.393314,338
SHAPE01517,46.033573,11.393158,339
SHAPE01517,46.033516,11.392899,340
SHAPE01517,46.033474,11.392783,341
SHAPE01517,46.03344,11.392702,342
SHAPE01517,46.03309,11.39222,343
SHAPE01517,46.03294,11.39202,344
SHAPE01517,46.03281,11.39183,345
SHAPE01517,46.032772,11.391768,346
SHAPE01517,46.03265,11.391628,347
SHAPE01517,46.032528,11.391456,348
SHAPE01517,46.03222,11.390958,349
SHAPE01517,46.031624,11.390089,350
SHAPE01517,46.03161,11.390067,351
SHAPE01517,46.031223,11.389469,352
SHAPE01517,46.03089,11.388875,353
SHAPE01517,46.030582,11.388349,354
SHAPE01517,46.030582,11.388349,355
SHAPE01517,46.030567,11.388323,356
SHAPE01517,46.030376,11.387994,357
SHAPE01517,46.030243,11.387763,358
SHAPE01517,46.03018,11.387655,359
SHAPE01517,46.03008,11.387424,360
SHAPE01517,46.03006,11.38738,361
SHAPE01517,46.030033,11.387314,362
SHAPE01517,46.029926,11.387062,363
SHAPE01517,46.029827,11.386733,364
SHAPE01517,46.029785,11.386569,365
SHAPE01517,46.02972,11.386306,366
SHAPE01517,46.02951,11.385306,367
SHAPE01517,46.029484,11.384967,368
SHAPE01517,46.029457,11.384592,369
SHAPE01517,46.029396,11.383542,370
SHAPE01517,46.02938,11.382855,371
SHAPE01517,46.029373,11.382785,372
SHAPE01517,46.029373,11.382785,373
SHAPE01517,46.02929,11.38198,374
SHAPE01517,46.029255,11.381714,375
SHAPE01517,46.029213,11.381317,376
SHAPE01517,46.029167,11.380815,377
SHAPE01517,46.02916,11.380611,378
SHAPE01517,46.029156,11.379821,379
SHAPE01517,46.029175,11.379436,380
SHAPE01517,46.029217,11.379126,381
SHAPE01517,46.02935,11.37843,382
SHAPE01517,46.02941,11.37805,383
SHAPE01517,46.02943,11.37784,384
SHAPE01517,46.029423,11.377584,385
SHAPE01517,46.029396,11.377378,386
SHAPE01517,46.02936,11.377181,387
SHAPE01517,46.02931,11.376977,388
SHAPE01517,46.029236,11.376731,389
SHAPE01517,46.0291,11.376446,390
SHAPE01517,46.029026,11.376318,391
SHAPE01517,46.028934,11.376194,392
SHAPE01517,46.028687,11.375858,393
SHAPE01517,46.02843,11.375546,394
SHAPE01517,46.02804,11.37507,395
SHAPE01517,46.0279,11.374884,396
SHAPE01517,46.02776,11.374672,397
SHAPE01517,46.02768,11.374527,398
SHAPE01517,46.027584,11.374353,399
SHAPE01517,46.027473,11.37415,400
SHAPE01517,46.027424,11.374057,401
SHAPE01517,46.027424,11.374057,402
SHAPE01517,46.027275,11.373777,403
SHAPE01517,46.027145,11.373514,404
SHAPE01517,46.027103,11.373417,405
SHAPE01517,46.027027,11.373233,406
SHAPE01517,46.02691,11.372945,407
SHAPE01517,46.026684,11.372546,408
SHAPE01517,46.02632,11.372056,409
SHAPE01517,46.02629,11.37203,410
SHAPE01517,46.025757,11.371523,411
SHAPE01517,46.025673,11.371442,412
SHAPE01517,46.025658,11.371427,413
SHAPE01517,46.02531,11.371042,414
SHAPE01517,46.025177,11.370895,415
SHAPE01517,46.025055,11.370721,416
SHAPE01517,46.024998,11.370642,417
SHAPE01517,46.02477,11.370317,418
SHAPE01517,46.024464,11.369869,419
SHAPE01517,46.024326,11.369667,420
SHAPE01517,46.024208,11.369493,421
SHAPE01517,46.024017,11.369233,422
SHAPE01517,46.023983,11.369188,423
SHAPE01517,46.023884,11.369067,424
SHAPE01517,46.023655,11.368785,425
SHAPE01517,46.02358,11.368702,426
SHAPE01517,46.02353,11.368641,427
SHAPE01517,46.023445,11.368473,428
SHAPE01517,46.023357,11.3683,429
SHAPE01517,46.023293,11.368173,430
SHAPE01517,46.02311,11.367844,431
SHAPE01517,46.023056,11.367744,432
SHAPE01517,46.02294,11.367586,433
SHAPE01517,46.02291,11.367541,434
SHAPE01517,46.02282,11.367387,435
SHAPE01517,46.022747,11.367248,436
SHAPE01517,46.02271,11.367166,437
SHAPE01517,46.02259,11.366898,438
SHAPE01517,46.022392,11.366481,439
SHAPE01517,46.02238,11.366456,440
SHAPE01517,46.02225,11.366133,441
SHAPE01517,46.02223,11.366076,442
SHAPE01517,46.02223,11.366076,443
SHAPE01517,46.022175,11.365941,444
SHAPE01517,46.02203,11.36557,445
SHAPE01517,46.021824,11.365024,446
SHAPE01517,46.021797,11.364961,447
SHAPE01517,46.02172,11.364798,448
SHAPE01517,46.021545,11.36444,449
SHAPE01517,46.021427,11.364206,450
SHAPE01517,46.021362,11.364081,451
SHAPE01517,46.02121,11.363774,452
SHAPE01517,46.021194,11.36375,453
SHAPE01517,46.021065,11.363479,454
SHAPE01517,46.021034,11.363416,455
SHAPE01517,46.02082,11.362857,456
SHAPE01517,46.02074,11.362637,457
SHAPE01517,46.02069,11.36251,458
SHAPE01517,46.020653,11.362387,459
SHAPE01517,46.020557,11.362231,460
SHAPE01517,46.020477,11.362062,461
SHAPE01517,46.02044,11.361959,462
SHAPE01517,46.02042,11.361881,463
SHAPE01517,46.020412,11.361854,464
SHAPE01517,46.020405,11.361828,465
SHAPE01517,46.020386,11.361751,466
SHAPE01517,46.020363,11.361615,467
SHAPE01517,46.02028,11.361147,468
SHAPE01517,46.020233,11.360865,469
SHAPE01517,46.020138,11.360295,470
SHAPE01517,46.020077,11.359929,471
SHAPE01517,46.020046,11.359764,472
SHAPE01517,46.02,11.359602,473
SHAPE01517,46.019886,11.359255,474
SHAPE01517,46.019726,11.358845,475
SHAPE01517,46.01955,11.358371,476
SHAPE01517,46.01953,11.358297,477
SHAPE01517,46.01952,11.358249,478
SHAPE01517,46.01949,11.358118,479
SHAPE01517,46.01946,11.357962,480
SHAPE01517,46.01946,11.357765,481
SHAPE01517,46.019512,11.357412,482
SHAPE01517,46.01954,11.357244,483
SHAPE01517,46.019554,11.357106,484
SHAPE01517,46.019573,11.356821,485
SHAPE01517,46.019577,11.356748,486
SHAPE01517,46.01958,11.356675,487
SHAPE01517,46.01958,11.356675,488
SHAPE01517,46.019585,11.356626,489
SHAPE01517,46.019573,11.356496,490
SHAPE01517,46.019543,11.356383,491
SHAPE01517,46.019493,11.356245,492
SHAPE01517,46.019394,11.356013,493
SHAPE01517,46.019295,11.355811,494
SHAPE01517,46.019115,11.355438,495
SHAPE01517,46.019047,11.355311,496
SHAPE01517,46.01899,11.355178,497
SHAPE01517,46.018948,11.355076,498
SHAPE01517,46.018906,11.354918,499
SHAPE01517,46.018845,11.354547,500
SHAPE01517,46.018814,11.354338,501
SHAPE01517,46.018787,11.354174,502
SHAPE01517,46.018772,11.354005,503
SHAPE01517,46.018772,11.353888,504
SHAPE01517,46.018776,11.353791,505
SHAPE01517,46.018784,11.353685,506
SHAPE01517,46.01881,11.353386,507
SHAPE01517,46.01882,11.353198,508
SHAPE01517,46.018833,11.353075,509
SHAPE01517,46.018833,11.353075,510
SHAPE01517,46.018833,11.353062,511
SHAPE01517,46.018833,11.352956,512
SHAPE01517,46.018826,11.352849,513
SHAPE01517,46.018814,11.352758,514
SHAPE01517,46.018787,11.35263,515
SHAPE01517,46.018574,11.351924,516
SHAPE01517,46.018517,11.351733,517
SHAPE01517,46.018475,11.351563,518
SHAPE01517,46.018425,11.351298,519
SHAPE01517,46.01839,11.351063,520
SHAPE01517,46.0183,11.350171,521
SHAPE01517,46.018284,11.349927,522
SHAPE01517,46.018272,11.349778,523
SHAPE01517,46.018265,11.349466,524
SHAPE01517,46.018265,11.349147,525
SHAPE01517,46.018322,11.347916,526
SHAPE01517,46.01833,11.347643,527
SHAPE01517,46.018364,11.347178,528
SHAPE01517,46.018364,11.347015,529
SHAPE01517,46.018337,11.346849,530
SHAPE01517,46.018288,11.346692,531
SHAPE01517,46.018105,11.346165,532
SHAPE01517,46.01804,11.345983,533
SHAPE01517,46.017963,11.345662,534
SHAPE01517,46.01796,11.345414,535
SHAPE01517,46.018017,11.344671,536
SHAPE01517,46.01802,11.344449,537
SHAPE01517,46.01803,11.344056,538
SHAPE01517,46.018,11.34346,539
SHAPE01517,46.017952,11.343082,540
SHAPE01517,46.017857,11.342656,541
SHAPE01517,46.01781,11.342391,542
SHAPE01517,46.017715,11.342039,543
SHAPE01517,46.017647,11.341818,544
SHAPE01517,46.017647,11.341818,545
SHAPE01517,46.017612,11.341715,546
SHAPE01517,46.017414,11.341049,547
SHAPE01517,46.01724,11.340461,548
SHAPE01517,46.017033,11.339886,549
SHAPE01517,46.016815,11.339196,550
SHAPE01517,46.016464,11.338096,551
SHAPE01517,46.01636,11.337658,552
SHAPE01517,46.01629,11.33736,553
SHAPE01517,46.016247,11.336968,554
SHAPE01517,46.016247,11.336407,555
SHAPE01517,46.016346,11.333707,556
SHAPE01517,46.01642,11.331871,557
SHAPE01517,46.016453,11.330887,558
SHAPE01517,46.01648,11.330918,559
SHAPE01517,46.01648,11.330918,560
SHAPE01517,46.016453,11.330887,561
SHAPE01517,46.01647,11.330449,562
SHAPE01517,46.01646,11.330176,563
SHAPE01517,46.01643,11.329911,564
SHAPE01517,46.01633,11.329535,565
SHAPE01517,46.016254,11.329332,566
SHAPE01517,46.0161,11.32908,567
SHAPE01517,46.015476,11.328189,568
SHAPE01517,46.015316,11.327979,569
SHAPE01517,46.0152,11.327834,570
SHAPE01517,46.014656,11.327113,571
SHAPE01517,46.01304,11.324908,572
SHAPE01517,46.013023,11.324874,573
SHAPE01517,46.010952,11.322362,574
SHAPE01517,46.01071,11.32206,575
SHAPE01517,46.01034,11.321625,576
SHAPE01517,46.01001,11.321102,577
SHAPE01517,46.009785,11.320567,578
SHAPE01517,46.00951,11.319877,579
SHAPE01517,46.009415,11.319593,580
SHAPE01517,46.009308,11.319194,581
SHAPE01517,46.00922,11.318686,582
SHAPE01517,46.009106,11.317864,583
SHAPE01517,46.009064,11.317547,584
SHAPE01517,46.00896,11.31673,585
SHAPE01517,46.008896,11.316254,586
SHAPE01517,46.008896,11.316254,587
SHAPE01517,46.00888,11.316139,588
SHAPE01517,46.008858,11.315965,589
SHAPE01517,46.00884,11.315803,590
SHAPE01517,46.00876,11.315236,591
SHAPE01517,46.008633,11.314279,592
SHAPE01517,46.008602,11.313988,593
SHAPE01517,46.00857,11.31381,594
SHAPE01517,46.008514,11.313406,595
SHAPE01517,46.008488,11.313205,596
SHAPE01517,46.008434,11.312815,597
SHAPE01517,46.008396,11.312546,598
SHAPE01517,46.008472,11.31248,599
SHAPE01517,46.008556,11.312305,600
SHAPE01517,46.008656,11.311992,601
SHAPE01517,46.008728,11.311574,602
SHAPE01517,46.008804,11.311039,603
SHAPE01517,46.00887,11.310261,604
SHAPE01517,46.00899,11.309521,605
SHAPE01517,46.009003,11.309446,606
SHAPE01517,46.00903,11.309472,607
SHAPE01517,46.00906,11.309484,608
SHAPE01517,46.009083,11.309484,609
SHAPE01517,46.0091,11.309475,610
SHAPE01517,46.00912,11.30946,611
SHAPE01517,46.009144,11.30943,612
SHAPE01517,46.009155,11.309392,613
SHAPE01517,46.00916,11.30935,614
SHAPE01517,46.009155,11.309309,615
SHAPE01517,46.00914,11.30927,616
SHAPE01517,46.009113,11.30924,617
SHAPE01517,46.009087,11.309224,618
SHAPE01517,46.00911,11.309041,619
SHAPE01517,46.009167,11.308647,620
SHAPE01517,46.009167,11.308647,621
SHAPE01517,46.00925,11.308042,622
SHAPE01517,46.009518,11.306782,623
SHAPE01517,46.009678,11.305577,624
SHAPE01517,46.009064,11.305481,625
SHAPE01517,46.008545,11.30539,626
SHAPE01517,46.008427,11.305369,627
SHAPE01517,46.00863,11.303236,628
SHAPE01517,46.0087,11.302657,629
SHAPE01517,46.008724,11.302495,630
SHAPE01517,46.00875,11.302382,631
SHAPE01517,46.00877,11.302279,632
SHAPE01517,46.008854,11.301881,633
SHAPE01517,46.009014,11.301382,634
SHAPE01517,46.0092,11.300888,635
SHAPE01517,46.00952,11.30022,636
SHAPE01517,46.010017,11.299169,637
SHAPE01517,46.010036,11.299128,638
SHAPE01517,46.010036,11.299128,639
SHAPE01517,46.010094,11.299009,640
SHAPE01517,46.010178,11.29884,641
SHAPE01517,46.010258,11.298681,642
SHAPE01517,46.01035,11.298495,643
SHAPE01517,46.010612,11.297985,644
SHAPE01517,46.010963,11.297441,645
SHAPE01517,46.011143,11.29719,646
SHAPE01517,46.01122,11.297112,647
SHAPE01517,46.011257,11.297065,648
SHAPE01517,46.012005,11.296321,649
SHAPE01517,46.012455,11.295885,650
SHAPE01517,46.01282,11.29552,651
SHAPE01517,46.013317,11.29516,652
SHAPE01517,46.013725,11.294957,653
SHAPE01517,46.013813,11.294913,654
SHAPE01517,46.014507,11.294724,655
SHAPE01517,46.014507,11.294724,656
SHAPE01517,46.01472,11.294664,657
SHAPE01517,46.01497,11.294597,658
SHAPE01517,46.01523,11.294503,659
SHAPE01517,46.015404,11.294437,660
SHAPE01517,46.015434,11.294412,661
SHAPE01517,46.015537,11.294333,662
SHAPE01517,46.015656,11.294212,663
SHAPE01517,46.015755,11.294065,664
SHAPE01517,46.015865,11.293868,665
SHAPE01517,46.016006,11.293563,666
SHAPE01517,46.016125,11.29323,667
SHAPE01517,46.01618,11.292963,668
SHAPE01517,46.016197,11.29268,669
SHAPE01517,46.016182,11.292377,670
SHAPE01517,46.01609,11.291811,671
SHAPE01517,46.01593,11.290984,672
SHAPE01517,46.015884,11.290558,673
SHAPE01517,46.015865,11.29014,674
SHAPE01517,46.01586,11.288405,675
SHAPE01517,46.01584,11.28749,676
SHAPE01517,46.015835,11.287006,677
SHAPE01517,46.015865,11.286465,678
SHAPE01517,46.015923,11.285957,679
SHAPE01517,46.016,11.285456,680
SHAPE01517,46.016228,11.284141,681
SHAPE01517,46.01638,11.283489,682
SHAPE01517,46.016502,11.282969,683
SHAPE01517,46.01661,11.282554,684
SHAPE01517,46.016777,11.28188,685
SHAPE01517,46.016876,11.28164,686
SHAPE01517,46.017025,11.281382,687
SHAPE01517,46.01719,11.281124,688
SHAPE01517,46.01729,11.280859,689
SHAPE01517,46.01738,11.280479,690
SHAPE01517,46.017406,11.280232,691
SHAPE01517,46.017467,11.27984,692
SHAPE01517,46.01759,11.279353,693
SHAPE01517,46.017662,11.279059,694
SHAPE01517,46.017784,11.278781,695
SHAPE01517,46.01795,11.27849,696
SHAPE01517,46.018055,11.278174,697
SHAPE01517,46.018127,11.277757,698
SHAPE01517,46.018223,11.277465,699
SHAPE01517,46.018345,11.277216,700
SHAPE01517,46.01863,11.2769,701
SHAPE01517,46.01894,11.276442,702
SHAPE01517,46.019135,11.276267,703
SHAPE01517,46.019283,11.276181,704
SHAPE01517,46.019543,11.276097,705
SHAPE01517,46.019768,11.276016,706
SHAPE01517,46.02014,11.275902,707
SHAPE01517,46.020565,11.275741,708
SHAPE01517,46.020927,11.275505,709
SHAPE01517,46.021255,11.275308,710
SHAPE01517,46.021362,11.275263,711
SHAPE01517,46.021515,11.275302,712
SHAPE01517,46.021667,11.275368,713
SHAPE01517,46.021828,11.275373,714
SHAPE01517,46.021976,11.275304,715
SHAPE01517,46.022106,11.275187,716
SHAPE01517,46.022274,11.274933,717
SHAPE01517,46.02239,11.274841,718
SHAPE01517,46.02258,11.274753,719
SHAPE01517,46.02271,11.274641,720
SHAPE01517,46.02281,11.274468,721
SHAPE01517,46.022923,11.274222,722
SHAPE01517,46.023045,11.27386,723
SHAPE01517,46.023308,11.273549,724
SHAPE01517,46.02356,11.273204,725
SHAPE01517,46.023685,11.272983,726
SHAPE01517,46.023815,11.272728,727
SHAPE01517,46.023865,11.272639,728
SHAPE01517,46.024017,11.272383,729
SHAPE01517,46.02416,11.272083,730
SHAPE01517,46.024258,11.271801,731
SHAPE01517,46.024376,11.27155,732
SHAPE01517,46.024574,11.27137,733
SHAPE01517,46.024902,11.271134,734
SHAPE01517,46.02513,11.270923,735
SHAPE01517,46.02533,11.270572,736
SHAPE01517,46.025856,11.270241,737
SHAPE01517,46.025974,11.270118,738
SHAPE01517,46.026093,11.269741,739
SHAPE01517,46.026234,11.269561,740
SHAPE01517,46.02675,11.269046,741
SHAPE01517,46.026917,11.268899,742
SHAPE01517,46.027252,11.268698,743
SHAPE01517,46.027443,11.268698,744
SHAPE01517,46.02785,11.268835,745
SHAPE01517,46.028038,11.268907,746
SHAPE01517,46.028217,11.268955,747
SHAPE01517,46.028835,11.26917,748
SHAPE01517,46.029137,11.269305,749
SHAPE01517,46.029316,11.269219,750
SHAPE01517,46.029457,11.269116,751
SHAPE01517,46.02965,11.268918,752
SHAPE01517,46.029762,11.268703,753
SHAPE01517,46.030235,11.268291,754
SHAPE01517,46.030426,11.268106,755
SHAPE01517,46.03062,11.267968,756
SHAPE01517,46.0308,11.267859,757
SHAPE01517,46.030968,11.267788,758
SHAPE01517,46.03127,11.267744,759
SHAPE01517,46.031635,11.267681,760
SHAPE01517,46.03185,11.267477,761
SHAPE01517,46.031986,11.267334,762
SHAPE01517,46.032,11.267161,763
SHAPE01517,46.032047,11.267101,764
SHAPE01517,46.032047,11.267101,765
SHAPE01517,46.032,11.267161,766
SHAPE01517,46.031986,11.267334,767
SHAPE01517,46.032272,11.267023,768
SHAPE01517,46.032516,11.266765,769
SHAPE01517,46.03279,11.266554,770
SHAPE01517,46.033096,11.266305,771
SHAPE01517,46.033287,11.266152,772
SHAPE01517,46.0334,11.266009,773
SHAPE01517,46.033474,11.265839,774
SHAPE01517,46.03359,11.265452,775
SHAPE01517,46.03375,11.264858,776
SHAPE01517,46.034054,11.264079,777
SHAPE01517,46.034393,11.263144,778
SHAPE01517,46.03444,11.262844,779
SHAPE01517,46.03445,11.262196,780
SHAPE01517,46.034492,11.262012,781
SHAPE01517,46.034607,11.261738,782
SHAPE01517,46.03475,11.261413,783
SHAPE01517,46.034966,11.260923,784
SHAPE01517,46.035114,11.260691,785
SHAPE01517,46.035286,11.260306,786
SHAPE01517,46.035305,11.25999,787
SHAPE01517,46.035263,11.259492,788
SHAPE01517,46.03522,11.259125,789
SHAPE01517,46.03523,11.258857,790
SHAPE01517,46.035233,11.258685,791
SHAPE01517,46.035294,11.258256,792
SHAPE01517,46.0353,11.257912,793
SHAPE01517,46.03528,11.25757,794
SHAPE01517,46.035183,11.257383,795
SHAPE01517,46.03507,11.257194,796
SHAPE01517,46.034954,11.257054,797
SHAPE01517,46.034893,11.256915,798
SHAPE01517,46.034855,11.256673,799
SHAPE01517,46.034935,11.25646,800
SHAPE01517,46.035023,11.256375,801
SHAPE01517,46.035168,11.25635,802
SHAPE01517,46.035316,11.256374,803
SHAPE01517,46.03547,11.256394,804
SHAPE01517,46.035706,11.256535,805
SHAPE01517,46.035934,11.256608,806
SHAPE01517,46.03642,11.256603,807
SHAPE01517,46.036766,11.256688,808
SHAPE01517,46.036892,11.25676,809
SHAPE01517,46.037018,11.256918,810
SHAPE01517,46.03713,11.257111,811
SHAPE01517,46.03729,11.257325,812
SHAPE01517,46.037506,11.257563,813
SHAPE01517,46.037792,11.257789,814
SHAPE01517,46.03803,11.257943,815
SHAPE01517,46.038387,11.258221,816
SHAPE01517,46.038628,11.258392,817
SHAPE01517,46.0389,11.258553,818
SHAPE01517,46.03915,11.258638,819
SHAPE01517,46.039402,11.258664,820
SHAPE01517,46.04022,11.258553,821
SHAPE01517,46.040646,11.258479,822
SHAPE01517,46.04092,11.258501,823
SHAPE01517,46.0412,11.258604,824
SHAPE01517,46.04176,11.258922,825
SHAPE01517,46.041973,11.259016,826
SHAPE01517,46.042225,11.25905,827
SHAPE01517,46.04249,11.259062,828
SHAPE01517,46.042725,11.258985,829
SHAPE01517,46.042934,11.258851,830
SHAPE01517,46.043194,11.258625,831
SHAPE01517,46.04344,11.258354,832
SHAPE01517,46.043976,11.257641,833
SHAPE01517,46.04434,11.257082,834
SHAPE01517,46.044537,11.256741,835
SHAPE01517,46.0449,11.256227,836
SHAPE01517,46.045242,11.255828,837
SHAPE01517,46.045654,11.255523,838
SHAPE01517,46.045975,11.255348,839
SHAPE01517,46.046227,11.255269,840
SHAPE01517,46.04633,11.255244,841
SHAPE01517,46.04695,11.255095,842
SHAPE01517,46.04737,11.254992,843
SHAPE01517,46.047657,11.25486,844
SHAPE01517,46.047935,11.254718,845
SHAPE01517,46.048233,11.254516,846
SHAPE01517,46.048523,11.25426,847
SHAPE01517,46.04864,11.254153,848
SHAPE01517,46.04864,11.254153,849
SHAPE01517,46.049145,11.2537,850
SHAPE01517,46.04927,11.253574,851
SHAPE01517,46.049442,11.253305,852
SHAPE01517,46.04946,11.25328,853
SHAPE01517,46.049538,11.253138,854
SHAPE01517,46.049675,11.252906,855
SHAPE01517,46.049904,11.252469,856
SHAPE01517,46.050213,11.251991,857
SHAPE01517,46.050568,11.251547,858
SHAPE01517,46.051453,11.250542,859
SHAPE01517,46.051544,11.250437,860
SHAPE01517,46.051815,11.250134,861
SHAPE01517,46.05194,11.250014,862
SHAPE01517,46.052094,11.249894,863
SHAPE01517,46.052425,11.249734,864
SHAPE01517,46.052555,11.249593,865
SHAPE01517,46.052677,11.249311,866
SHAPE01517,46.052685,11.249269,867
SHAPE01517,46.052685,11.249269,868
SHAPE01517,46.052753,11.248836,869
SHAPE01517,46.052845,11.248155,870
SHAPE01517,46.052853,11.248103,871
SHAPE01517,46.052868,11.24773,872
SHAPE01517,46.052876,11.247375,873
SHAPE01517,46.05281,11.246651,874
SHAPE01517,46.052734,11.246117,875
SHAPE01517,46.052692,11.245549,876
SHAPE01517,46.052727,11.245231,877
SHAPE01517,46.05278,11.244974,878
SHAPE01517,46.053734,11.243033,879
SHAPE01517,46.05376,11.242974,880
SHAPE01517,46.05376,11.242974,881
SHAPE01517,46.053978,11.242458,882
SHAPE01517,46.05406,11.242186,883
SHAPE01517,46.054108,11.241995,884
SHAPE01517,46.05414,11.241826,885
SHAPE01517,46.054153,11.241619,886
SHAPE01517,46.05416,11.241291,887
SHAPE01517,46.05417,11.241006,888
SHAPE01517,46.054173,11.240948,889
SHAPE01517,46.05421,11.239624,890
SHAPE01517,46.0543,11.239348,891
SHAPE01517,46.054447,11.239096,892
SHAPE01517,46.054764,11.238773,893
SHAPE01517,46.05522,11.238331,894
SHAPE01517,46.05554,11.238026,895
SHAPE01517,46.056267,11.237378,896
SHAPE01517,46.0565,11.237258,897
SHAPE01517,46.05671,11.23722,898
SHAPE01517,46.05686,11.237224,899
SHAPE01517,46.05692,11.237225,900
SHAPE01517,46.056976,11.237227,901
SHAPE01517,46.057007,11.237229,902
SHAPE01517,46.057125,11.237253,903
SHAPE01517,46.05719,11.237283,904
SHAPE01517,46.057278,11.237313,905
SHAPE01517,46.057354,11.237314,906
SHAPE01517,46.057407,11.237292,907
SHAPE01517,46.057434,11.237254,908
SHAPE01517,46.057533,11.237222,909
SHAPE01517,46.0578,11.237219,910
SHAPE01517,46.05864,11.237212,911
SHAPE01517,46.058964,11.23721,912
SHAPE01517,46.059723,11.237227,913
SHAPE01517,46.06057,11.237233,914
SHAPE01517,46.060837,11.237235,915
SHAPE01517,46.06098,11.237466,916
SHAPE01517,46.061012,11.237514,917
SHAPE01517,46.06112,11.23765,918
SHAPE01517,46.061317,11.237888,919
SHAPE01517,46.061382,11.237781,920
SHAPE01517,46.061466,11.237639,921
SHAPE01517,46.061512,11.237565,922
SHAPE01517,46.061512,11.237565,923
SHAPE01517,46.061577,11.237457,924
SHAPE01517,46.06161,11.237409,925
SHAPE01517,46.061707,11.237317,926
SHAPE01517,46.061752,11.237318,927
SHAPE01517,46.061783,11.237307,928
SHAPE01517,46.06181,11.237285,929
SHAPE01517,46.061832,11.237254,930
SHAPE01517,46.06185,11.237218,931
SHAPE01517,46.061863,11.237166,932
SHAPE01517,46.061867,11.237108,933
SHAPE01517,46.061855,11.23706,934
SHAPE01517,46.06184,11.237015,935
SHAPE01517,46.061855,11.236913,936
SHAPE01517,46.061916,11.236677,937
SHAPE01517,46.061943,11.236605,938
SHAPE01517,46.06198,11.236499,939
SHAPE01517,46.06204,11.236337,940
SHAPE01517,46.062084,11.236208,941
SHAPE01517,46.06219,11.235899,942
SHAPE01517,46.062466,11.235072,943
SHAPE01517,46.062614,11.234642,944
SHAPE01517,46.062653,11.234532,945
SHAPE01517,46.062893,11.233699,946
SHAPE01517,46.063007,11.233336,947
SHAPE01517,46.063038,11.233221,948
SHAPE01517,46.06321,11.232631,949
SHAPE01517,46.063293,11.232301,950
SHAPE01517,46.06335,11.232156,951
SHAPE01517,46.063374,11.232106,952
SHAPE01517,46.063488,11.231814,953
SHAPE01517,46.06353,11.231704,954
SHAPE01517,46.06362,11.231513,955
SHAPE01517,46.06362,11.231513,956
SHAPE01517,46.06375,11.231251,957
SHAPE01517,46.063877,11.231036,958
SHAPE01517,46.06395,11.230931,959
SHAPE01517,46.064247,11.230502,960
SHAPE01517,46.06445,11.230211,961
SHAPE01517,46.06452,11.230103,962
SHAPE01517,46.06459,11.23,963
SHAPE01517,46.064934,11.229517,964
SHAPE01517,46.06498,11.229456,965
SHAPE01517,46.065193,11.229151,966
SHAPE01517,46.065243,11.229079,967
SHAPE01517,46.06532,11.22897,968
SHAPE01517,46.065346,11.22893,969
SHAPE01517,46.065567,11.228626,970
SHAPE01517,46.06593,11.228128,971
SHAPE01517,46.06593,11.228128,972
SHAPE01517,46.065987,11.228051,973
SHAPE01517,46.066113,11.227872,974
SHAPE01517,46.06617,11.227778,975
SHAPE01517,46.066727,11.226959,976
SHAPE01517,46.06692,11.226675,977
SHAPE01517,46.067093,11.226579,978
SHAPE01517,46.067207,11.22658,979
SHAPE01517,46.06724,11.226604,980
SHAPE01517,46.067287,11.226614,981
SHAPE01517,46.06734,11.226593,982
SHAPE01517,46.06738,11.226552,983
SHAPE01517,46.067387,11.226535,984
SHAPE01517,46.067398,11.226503,985
SHAPE01517,46.06741,11.22642,986
SHAPE01517,46.067398,11.226351,987
SHAPE01517,46.06748,11.225978,988
SHAPE01517,46.067856,11.22549,989
SHAPE01517,46.068035,11.225299,990
SHAPE01517,46.068264,11.225099,991
SHAPE01517,46.0686,11.224778,992
SHAPE01517,46.068684,11.224701,993
SHAPE01517,46.069157,11.224269,994
SHAPE01517,46.06921,11.224215,995
SHAPE01517,46.06933,11.224107,996
SHAPE01517,46.06957,11.223859,997
SHAPE01517,46.06971,11.223684,998
SHAPE01517,46.069786,11.22357,999
SHAPE01517,46.069847,11.22342,1000
SHAPE01517,46.069847,11.22342,1001
SHAPE01517,46.06996,11.223134,1002
SHAPE01517,46.070026,11.222878,1003
SHAPE01517,46.07006,11.222593,1004
SHAPE01517,46.070095,11.22236,1005
SHAPE01517,46.070137,11.222028,1006
SHAPE01517,46.070168,11.221786,1007
SHAPE01517,46.070217,11.22156,1008
SHAPE01517,46.070248,11.221452,1009
SHAPE01517,46.07027,11.221427,1010
SHAPE01517,46.070282,11.221395,1011
SHAPE01517,46.07029,11.221358,1012
SHAPE01517,46.07029,11.22132,1013
SHAPE01517,46.070282,11.221284,1014
SHAPE01517,46.070267,11.221252,1015
SHAPE01517,46.070267,11.221153,1016
SHAPE01517,46.07027,11.221062,1017
SHAPE01517,46.070282,11.220898,1018
SHAPE01517,46.0703,11.220722,1019
SHAPE01517,46.070316,11.22053,1020
SHAPE01517,46.070328,11.220257,1021
SHAPE01517,46.070385,11.219702,1022
SHAPE01517,46.070415,11.21947,1023
SHAPE01517,46.07049,11.218779,1024
SHAPE01517,46.07057,11.218246,1025
SHAPE01517,46.070652,11.217986,1026
SHAPE01517,46.070724,11.217894,1027
SHAPE01517,46.07081,11.217745,1028
SHAPE01517,46.071224,11.217183,1029
SHAPE01517,46.071636,11.216655,1030
SHAPE01517,46.071762,11.216487,1031
SHAPE01517,46.071896,11.216311,1032
SHAPE01517,46.07219,11.215901,1033
SHAPE01517,46.07225,11.215816,1034
SHAPE01517,46.072643,11.215229,1035
SHAPE01517,46.073086,11.214426,1036
SHAPE01517,46.074066,11.21265,1037
SHAPE01517,46.074654,11.211576,1038
SHAPE01517,46.074654,11.211576,1039
SHAPE01517,46.07544,11.210141,1040
SHAPE01517,46.076103,11.208929,1041
SHAPE01517,46.076275,11.208612,1042
SHAPE01517,46.077538,11.206374,1043
SHAPE01517,46.077736,11.206025,1044
SHAPE01517,46.077736,11.205955,1045
SHAPE01517,46.077736,11.205955,1046
SHAPE01517,46.077736,11.205911,1047
SHAPE01517,46.07771,11.205811,1048
SHAPE01517,46.07765,11.205728,1049
SHAPE01517,46.07761,11.205594,1050
SHAPE01517,46.077587,11.205767,1051
SHAPE01517,46.07762,11.205902,1052
SHAPE01517,46.07768,11.20598,1053
SHAPE01517,46.077736,11.206025,1054
SHAPE01517,46.077938,11.205673,1055
SHAPE01517,46.078056,11.205479,1056
SHAPE01517,46.078125,11.20536,1057
SHAPE01517,46.07814,11.205336,1058
SHAPE01517,46.07885,11.204066,1059
SHAPE01517,46.07909,11.203636,1060
SHAPE01517,46.079132,11.203543,1061
SHAPE01517,46.0796,11.202461,1062
SHAPE01517,46.07988,11.201827,1063
SHAPE01517,46.080105,11.201272,1064
SHAPE01517,46.080257,11.200816,1065
SHAPE01517,46.080494,11.200275,1066
SHAPE01517,46.080723,11.199752,1067
SHAPE01517,46.081127,11.198807,1068
SHAPE01517,46.08124,11.198542,1069
SHAPE01517,46.081337,11.198323,1070
SHAPE01517,46.08144,11.198089,1071
SHAPE01517,46.08161,11.197659,1072
SHAPE01517,46.081707,11.197351,1073
SHAPE01517,46.081806,11.196966,1074
SHAPE01517,46.081882,11.196782,1075
SHAPE01517,46.081913,11.196564,1076
SHAPE01517,46.08194,11.196433,1077
SHAPE01517,46.08194,11.196433,1078
SHAPE01517,46.081947,11.196393,1079
SHAPE01517,46.081955,11.196201,1080
SHAPE01517,46.08201,11.195604,1081
SHAPE01517,46.08197,11.195564,1082
SHAPE01517,46.082195,11.192871,1083
SHAPE01517,46.082275,11.191695,1084
SHAPE01517,46.082443,11.190207,1085
SHAPE01517,46.08247,11.189905,1086
SHAPE01517,46.082485,11.189584,1087
SHAPE01517,46.08249,11.189304,1088
SHAPE01517,46.08249,11.189064,1089
SHAPE01517,46.082485,11.188955,1090
SHAPE01517,46.082462,11.18851,1091
SHAPE01517,46.08242,11.188087,1092
SHAPE01517,46.08239,11.187764,1093
SHAPE01517,46.082314,11.187086,1094
SHAPE01517,46.08229,11.186514,1095
SHAPE01517,46.082317,11.186071,1096
SHAPE01517,46.08246,11.185535,1097
SHAPE01517,46.082687,11.184918,1098
SHAPE01517,46.083023,11.18403,1099
SHAPE01517,46.083187,11.183597,1100
SHAPE01517,46.083263,11.183387,1101
SHAPE01517,46.083374,11.182974,1102
SHAPE01517,46.083416,11.182534,1103
SHAPE01517,46.083397,11.181993,1104
SHAPE01517,46.08328,11.181336,1105
SHAPE01517,46.083176,11.180739,1106
SHAPE01517,46.083126,11.180036,1107
SHAPE01517,46.083107,11.178992,1108
SHAPE01517,46.083107,11.178184,1109
SHAPE01517,46.08309,11.177702,1110
SHAPE01517,46.08307,11.177375,1111
SHAPE01517,46.082966,11.176459,1112
SHAPE01517,46.081406,11.1631,1113
SHAPE01517,46.08131,11.162646,1114
SHAPE01517,46.08117,11.162161,1115
SHAPE01517,46.081024,11.161762,1116
SHAPE01517,46.080822,11.161262,1117
SHAPE01517,46.080536,11.160671,1118
SHAPE01517,46.080193,11.160018,1119
SHAPE01517,46.079926,11.159546,1120
SHAPE01517,46.079777,11.159308,1121
SHAPE01517,46.07918,11.158525,1122
SHAPE01517,46.079018,11.158257,1123
SHAPE01517,46.078896,11.157972,1124
SHAPE01517,46.07841,11.15668,1125
SHAPE01517,46.078022,11.15554,1126
SHAPE01517,46.077805,11.154761,1127
SHAPE01517,46.07771,11.154423,1128
SHAPE01517,46.077652,11.154182,1129
SHAPE01517,46.07761,11.153974,1130
SHAPE01517,46.0776,11.15378,1131
SHAPE01517,46.07761,11.153629,1132
SHAPE01517,46.07762,11.153503,1133
SHAPE01517,46.07769,11.15321,1134
SHAPE01517,46.077713,11.152947,1135
SHAPE01517,46.077705,11.15279,1136
SHAPE01517,46.077667,11.152608,1137
SHAPE01517,46.077606,11.152444,1138
SHAPE01517,46.077515,11.152287,1139
SHAPE01517,46.077415,11.152181,1140
SHAPE01517,46.077274,11.152089,1141
SHAPE01517,46.076683,11.151881,1142
SHAPE01517,46.07618,11.151572,1143
SHAPE01517,46.075752,11.151112,1144
SHAPE01517,46.075623,11.15092,1145
SHAPE01517,46.075596,11.150845,1146
SHAPE01517,46.075554,11.150775,1147
SHAPE01517,46.075512,11.150723,1148
SHAPE01517,46.075447,11.150681,1149
SHAPE01517,46.0754,11.150668,1150
SHAPE01517,46.07537,11.150666,1151
SHAPE01517,46.07535,11.150668,1152
SHAPE01517,46.075207,11.150528,1153
SHAPE01517,46.0749,11.150044,1154
SHAPE01517,46.074795,11.14994,1155
SHAPE01517,46.074673,11.149872,1156
SHAPE01517,46.074524,11.149862,1157
SHAPE01517,46.074306,11.149939,1158
SHAPE01517,46.07396,11.150218,1159
SHAPE01517,46.073906,11.150262,1160
SHAPE01517,46.073906,11.150262,1161
SHAPE01517,46.073856,11.150304,1162
SHAPE01517,46.073826,11.15034,1163
SHAPE01517,46.073513,11.150623,1164
SHAPE01517,46.073452,11.150666,1165
SHAPE01517,46.073383,11.150679,1166
SHAPE01517,46.073307,11.150666,1167
SHAPE01517,46.073227,11.150636,1168
SHAPE01517,46.072983,11.150453,1169
SHAPE01517,46.072624,11.150158,1170
SHAPE01517,46.072544,11.150058,1171
SHAPE01517,46.072464,11.149935,1172
SHAPE01517,46.072094,11.149261,1173
SHAPE01517,46.07164,11.14844,1174
SHAPE01517,46.071514,11.148231,1175
SHAPE01517,46.071472,11.148108,1176
SHAPE01517,46.071445,11.147997,1177
SHAPE01517,46.071457,11.147453,1178
SHAPE01517,46.07142,11.14687,1179
SHAPE01517,46.07132,11.145803,1180
SHAPE01517,46.0713,11.14563,1181
SHAPE01517,46.071274,11.145498,1182
SHAPE01517,46.07121,11.145386,1183
SHAPE01517,46.071114,11.145259,1184
SHAPE01517,46.070683,11.144699,1185
SHAPE01517,46.070644,11.14458,1186
SHAPE01517,46.070667,11.144428,1187
SHAPE01517,46.07087,11.143708,1188
SHAPE01517,46.070923,11.143491,1189
SHAPE01517,46.07095,11.14336,1190
SHAPE01517,46.07095,11.143231,1191
SHAPE01517,46.070915,11.143104,1192
SHAPE01517,46.070885,11.142986,1193
SHAPE01517,46.07064,11.14249,1194
SHAPE01517,46.07043,11.141983,1195
SHAPE01517,46.070377,11.141834,1196
SHAPE01517,46.07034,11.141683,1197
SHAPE01517,46.070328,11.141567,1198
SHAPE01517,46.070328,11.141459,1199
SHAPE01517,46.07032,11.141326,1200
SHAPE01517,46.07029,11.140772,1201
SHAPE01517,46.07027,11.140556,1202
SHAPE01517,46.070255,11.140423,1203
SHAPE01517,46.070232,11.140307,1204
SHAPE01517,46.07018,11.140064,1205
SHAPE01517,46.07014,11.139934,1206
SHAPE01517,46.070107,11.139854,1207
SHAPE01517,46.070095,11.139832,1208
SHAPE01517,46.070114,11.139801,1209
SHAPE01517,46.070126,11.139764,1210
SHAPE01517,46.070137,11.139725,1211
SHAPE01517,46.070137,11.139684,1212
SHAPE01517,46.070133,11.139643,1213
SHAPE01517,46.07012,11.139604,1214
SHAPE01517,46.070107,11.139568,1215
SHAPE01517,46.070087,11.139539,1216
SHAPE01517,46.070065,11.139516,1217
SHAPE01517,46.070038,11.1395,1218
SHAPE01517,46.07001,11.139492,1219
SHAPE01517,46.06998,11.139493,1220
SHAPE01517,46.069954,11.139502,1221
SHAPE01517,46.06994,11.139473,1222
SHAPE01517,46.069904,11.1394,1223
SHAPE01517,46.06982,11.139293,1224
SHAPE01517,46.06958,11.139059,1225
SHAPE01517,46.069492,11.138956,1226
SHAPE01517,46.06945,11.13889,1227
SHAPE01517,46.069412,11.138814,1228
SHAPE01517,46.06937,11.138707,1229
SHAPE01517,46.069336,11.138596,1230
SHAPE01517,46.06931,11.138487,1231
SHAPE01517,46.06928,11.138354,1232
SHAPE01517,46.06926,11.138222,1233
SHAPE01517,46.069252,11.138093,1234
SHAPE01517,46.06926,11.137988,1235
SHAPE01517,46.069283,11.137895,1236
SHAPE01517,46.06933,11.137778,1237
SHAPE01517,46.069366,11.137715,1238
SHAPE01517,46.069405,11.137668,1239
SHAPE01517,46.069504,11.137597,1240
SHAPE01517,46.06955,11.137572,1241
SHAPE01517,46.06976,11.137497,1242
SHAPE01517,46.0699,11.137434,1243
SHAPE01517,46.069954,11.137401,1244
SHAPE01517,46.07,11.137355,1245
SHAPE01517,46.07003,11.137314,1246
SHAPE01517,46.070057,11.137268,1247
SHAPE01517,46.070072,11.137229,1248
SHAPE01517,46.070087,11.137189,1249
SHAPE01517,46.0701,11.137126,1250
SHAPE01517,46.070107,11.137059,1251
SHAPE01517,46.070107,11.136999,1252
SHAPE01517,46.070103,11.136944,1253
SHAPE01517,46.070095,11.136889,1254
SHAPE01517,46.07008,11.136845,1255
SHAPE01517,46.070065,11.136802,1256
SHAPE01517,46.07005,11.136767,1257
SHAPE01517,46.07003,11.136737,1258
SHAPE01517,46.07001,11.136709,1259
SHAPE01517,46.069996,11.136687,1260
SHAPE01517,46.069977,11.136667,1261
SHAPE01517,46.069954,11.136648,1262
SHAPE01517,46.06993,11.136633,1263
SHAPE01517,46.069878,11.136607,1264
SHAPE01517,46.069183,11.136453,1265
SHAPE01517,46.069187,11.136407,1266
SHAPE01517,46.06919,11.136321,1267
SHAPE01517,46.06919,11.136321,1268
SHAPE01517,46.069187,11.136407,1269
SHAPE01517,46.069183,11.136453,1270
SHAPE01517,46.069176,11.136451,1271
SHAPE01517,46.069115,11.136438,1272
SHAPE01517,46.069008,11.136416,1273
SHAPE01517,46.068813,11.136375,1274
SHAPE01517,46.068665,11.136345,1275
SHAPE01517,46.068104,11.136235,1276
SHAPE01517,46.06797,11.136216,1277
SHAPE01517,46.06775,11.136215,1278
SHAPE01517,46.067398,11.136266,1279
SHAPE01517,46.066833,11.136331,1280
SHAPE01517,46.066658,11.136356,1281
SHAPE01517,46.066578,11.136359,1282
SHAPE01517,46.066517,11.136337,1283
SHAPE01517,46.06641,11.13629,1284
SHAPE01517,46.06634,11.136185,1285
SHAPE01517,46.066257,11.136037,1286
SHAPE01517,46.066124,11.135824,1287
SHAPE01517,46.066025,11.135639,1288
SHAPE01517,46.065987,11.135551,1289
SHAPE01517,46.065956,11.135453,1290
SHAPE01517,46.065807,11.134718,1291
SHAPE01517,46.065773,11.134454,1292
SHAPE01517,46.065777,11.134287,1293
SHAPE01517,46.065784,11.134163,1294
SHAPE01517,46.06582,11.133886,1295
SHAPE01517,46.065853,11.133751,1296
SHAPE01517,46.06589,11.133684,1297
SHAPE01517,46.065952,11.133623,1298
SHAPE01517,46.066193,11.133495,1299
SHAPE01517,46.066246,11.133463,1300
SHAPE01517,46.066303,11.133401,1301
SHAPE01517,46.066364,11.133279,1302
SHAPE01517,46.06641,11.133091,1303
SHAPE01517,46.066418,11.132989,1304
SHAPE01517,46.066418,11.132881,1305
SHAPE01517,46.066406,11.132743,1306
SHAPE01517,46.066387,11.132429,1307
SHAPE01517,46.066387,11.132306,1308
SHAPE01517,46.066418,11.132128,1309
SHAPE01517,46.066544,11.131834,1310
SHAPE01517,46.066605,11.131645,1311
SHAPE01517,46.066723,11.131361,1312
SHAPE01517,46.06692,11.130895,1313
SHAPE01517,46.067055,11.13058,1314
SHAPE01517,46.06717,11.130403,1315
SHAPE01517,46.06763,11.129753,1316
SHAPE01517,46.06769,11.129688,1317
SHAPE01517,46.067764,11.12961,1318
SHAPE01517,46.06792,11.12946,1319
SHAPE01517,46.0682,11.129304,1320
SHAPE01517,46.068653,11.129066,1321
SHAPE01517,46.06896,11.128897,1322
SHAPE01517,46.069275,11.128736,1323
SHAPE01517,46.06961,11.128553,1324
SHAPE01517,46.06965,11.128522,1325
SHAPE01517,46.0697,11.128485,1326
SHAPE01517,46.069733,11.128446,1327
SHAPE01517,46.069763,11.128394,1328
SHAPE01517,46.069786,11.128338,1329
SHAPE01517,46.0698,11.128267,1330
SHAPE01517,46.069813,11.12818,1331
SHAPE01517,46.06982,11.128085,1332
SHAPE01517,46.06983,11.127917,1333
SHAPE01517,46.069798,11.127899,1334
SHAPE01517,46.069527,11.127773,1335
SHAPE01517,46.069668,11.127936,1336
SHAPE01517,46.069733,11.128078,1337
SHAPE01517,46.069744,11.128256,1338
SHAPE01517,46.069733,11.128323,1339
SHAPE01517,46.069733,11.128323,1340
SHAPE01517,46.069717,11.128394,1341
SHAPE01517,46.06965,11.128522,1342
SHAPE01517,46.0697,11.128485,1343
SHAPE01517,46.069733,11.128446,1344
SHAPE01517,46.069763,11.128394,1345
SHAPE01517,46.069786,11.128338,1346
SHAPE01517,46.0698,11.128267,1347
SHAPE01517,46.069813,11.12818,1348
SHAPE01517,46.06982,11.128085,1349
SHAPE01517,46.06983,11.127917,1350
SHAPE01517,46.069798,11.127899,1351
SHAPE01517,46.069527,11.127773,1352
SHAPE01517,46.069164,11.127656,1353
SHAPE01517,46.069046,11.1276,1354
SHAPE01517,46.06903,11.127593,1355
SHAPE01517,46.069057,11.127509,1356
SHAPE01517,46.069084,11.127435,1357
SHAPE01517,46.06911,11.127371,1358
SHAPE01517,46.06917,11.12732,1359
SHAPE01517,46.069233,11.127326,1360
SHAPE01517,46.06937,11.127388,1361
SHAPE01517,46.069424,11.127398,1362
SHAPE01517,46.069458,11.127392,1363
SHAPE01517,46.069572,11.127302,1364
SHAPE01517,46.06963,11.127284,1365
SHAPE01517,46.069668,11.127285,1366
SHAPE01517,46.069805,11.127316,1367
SHAPE01517,46.06992,11.127329,1368
SHAPE01517,46.06998,11.127309,1369
SHAPE01517,46.070065,11.127234,1370
SHAPE01517,46.070248,11.127061,1371
SHAPE01517,46.070534,11.126796,1372
SHAPE01517,46.07059,11.126752,1373
SHAPE01517,46.070904,11.126624,1374
SHAPE01517,46.071148,11.126475,1375
SHAPE01517,46.071636,11.126153,1376
SHAPE01517,46.071804,11.126022,1377
SHAPE01517,46.071922,11.125931,1378
SHAPE01517,46.071953,11.125902,1379
SHAPE01517,46.071983,11.125863,1380
SHAPE01517,46.07201,11.125799,1381
SHAPE01517,46.072025,11.125746,1382
SHAPE01517,46.072044,11.125662,1383
SHAPE01517,46.072124,11.1252,1384
SHAPE01517,46.07213,11.125175,1385
SHAPE01517,46.072132,11.125168,1386
SHAPE01517,46.072144,11.12508,1387
SHAPE01517,46.07218,11.124915,1388
SHAPE01517,46.07223,11.1248,1389
SHAPE01517,46.072277,11.12467,1390
SHAPE01517,46.072453,11.124124,1391
SHAPE01517,46.072502,11.123969,1392
SHAPE01517,46.07255,11.123805,1393
SHAPE01517,46.072582,11.123718,1394
SHAPE01517,46.07274,11.123216,1395
SHAPE01517,46.073025,11.122311,1396
SHAPE01517,46.07305,11.122234,1397
SHAPE01517,46.073074,11.122164,1398
SHAPE01517,46.073097,11.122097,1399
SHAPE01517,46.073235,11.121681,1400
SHAPE01517,46.073257,11.121611,1401
SHAPE01517,46.07341,11.121161,1402
SHAPE01517,46.073498,11.120897,1403
SHAPE01517,46.073494,11.120835,1404
SHAPE01517,46.073475,11.12076,1405
SHAPE01517,46.073444,11.120714,1406
SHAPE01517,46.073395,11.120672,1407
SHAPE01517,46.072792,11.120269,1408
SHAPE01517,46.07276,11.120244,1409
SHAPE01517,46.07269,11.120191,1410
SHAPE01517,46.072582,11.120125,1411
SHAPE01517,46.072582,11.120125,1412
SHAPE01517,46.072475,11.120068,1413
SHAPE01517,46.07237,11.120052,1414
SHAPE01517,46.072235,11.120033,1415
SHAPE01517,46.07195,11.119844,1416
SHAPE01517,46.071877,11.119789,1417
SHAPE01517,46.071507,11.119497,1418
SHAPE01517,46.071457,11.119494,1419
SHAPE01517,46.07112,11.119544,1420
SHAPE01517,46.07101,11.119562,1421
SHAPE01517,46.07065,11.119629,1422
SHAPE01517,46.070553,11.119548,1423
SHAPE01517,46.070503,11.119469,1424
SHAPE01517,46.070457,11.119332,1425
SHAPE01517,46.070248,11.118614,1426
SHAPE01520,46.09191,11.183214,1
SHAPE01520,46.09188,11.183243,2
SHAPE01520,46.091827,11.183318,3
SHAPE01520,46.091805,11.183368,4
SHAPE01520,46.09183,11.183414,5
SHAPE01520,46.0919,11.183593,6
SHAPE01520,46.091908,11.183626,7
SHAPE01520,46.09192,11.183727,8
SHAPE01520,46.091908,11.183865,9
SHAPE01520,46.091846,11.183991,10
SHAPE01520,46.09177,11.184091,11
SHAPE01520,46.091675,11.184184,12
SHAPE01520,46.09128,11.184484,13
SHAPE01520,46.090977,11.184724,14
SHAPE01520,46.09078,11.184838,15
SHAPE01520,46.09075,11.184851,16
SHAPE01520,46.090477,11.184972,17
SHAPE01520,46.090446,11.184986,18
SHAPE01520,46.090046,11.185162,19
SHAPE01520,46.089672,11.185349,20
SHAPE01520,46.08955,11.185398,21
SHAPE01520,46.089466,11.185424,22
SHAPE01520,46.08945,11.185362,23
SHAPE01520,46.08942,11.185315,24
SHAPE01520,46.089375,11.185294,25
SHAPE01520,46.08933,11.185303,26
SHAPE01520,46.08929,11.18534,27
SHAPE01520,46.089268,11.185398,28
SHAPE01520,46.089264,11.185466,29
SHAPE01520,46.089283,11.185529,30
SHAPE01520,46.089317,11.185574,31
SHAPE01520,46.0893,11.185618,32
SHAPE01520,46.089275,11.185661,33
SHAPE01520,46.089275,11.185661,34
SHAPE01520,46.089252,11.1857,35
SHAPE01520,46.089153,11.185891,36
SHAPE01520,46.089104,11.185966,37
SHAPE01520,46.08895,11.186131,38
SHAPE01520,46.08881,11.186255,39
SHAPE01520,46.088837,11.186291,40
SHAPE01520,46.08885,11.186371,41
SHAPE01520,46.088726,11.187342,42
SHAPE01520,46.088585,11.189026,43
SHAPE01520,46.088547,11.189224,44
SHAPE01520,46.088497,11.189384,45
SHAPE01520,46.088177,11.190012,46
SHAPE01520,46.08814,11.190085,47
SHAPE01520,46.08811,11.190131,48
SHAPE01520,46.087982,11.190381,49
SHAPE01520,46.087852,11.190627,50
SHAPE01520,46.087852,11.190627,51
SHAPE01520,46.087353,11.191563,52
SHAPE01520,46.08726,11.191739,53
SHAPE01520,46.087284,11.192043,54
SHAPE01520,46.08722,11.192335,55
SHAPE01520,46.087166,11.192593,56
SHAPE01520,46.087143,11.192881,57
SHAPE01520,46.08714,11.193236,58
SHAPE01520,46.08719,11.193316,59
SHAPE01520,46.087208,11.193348,60
SHAPE01520,46.087307,11.193242,61
SHAPE01520,46.08758,11.192987,62
SHAPE01520,46.087822,11.192746,63
SHAPE01520,46.087963,11.192618,64
SHAPE01520,46.088055,11.192572,65
SHAPE01520,46.08817,11.192894,66
SHAPE01520,46.08819,11.193191,67
SHAPE01520,46.08818,11.193583,68
SHAPE01520,46.088146,11.193947,69
SHAPE01520,46.08813,11.194266,70
SHAPE01520,46.088135,11.194434,71
SHAPE01520,46.088326,11.194686,72
SHAPE01520,46.08852,11.194831,73
SHAPE01520,46.088833,11.195066,74
SHAPE01520,46.08901,11.195159,75
SHAPE01520,46.0893,11.195298,76
SHAPE01520,46.08956,11.195453,77
SHAPE01520,46.089725,11.195649,78
SHAPE01520,46.08986,11.19591,79
SHAPE01520,46.090042,11.196214,80
SHAPE01520,46.09027,11.196489,81
SHAPE01520,46.090508,11.196734,82
SHAPE01520,46.090652,11.196869,83
SHAPE01520,46.09076,11.196928,84
SHAPE01520,46.09076,11.197368,85
SHAPE01520,46.090755,11.197411,86
SHAPE01520,46.090755,11.197411,87
SHAPE01520,46.09076,11.197368,88
SHAPE01520,46.09076,11.196928,89
SHAPE01520,46.090996,11.196958,90
SHAPE01520,46.091015,11.19696,91
SHAPE01520,46.091015,11.19696,92
SHAPE01520,46.091164,11.196985,93
SHAPE01520,46.09141,11.197026,94
SHAPE01520,46.09144,11.197019,95
SHAPE01520,46.09159,11.196983,96
SHAPE01520,46.09184,11.196872,97
SHAPE01520,46.09202,11.1967,98
SHAPE01520,46.092155,11.196528,99
SHAPE01520,46.092293,11.196297,100
SHAPE01520,46.092422,11.196049,101
SHAPE01520,46.092472,11.195953,102
SHAPE01520,46.092533,11.195931,103
SHAPE01520,46.092632,11.195895,104
SHAPE01520,46.092766,11.195971,105
SHAPE01520,46.092903,11.196051,106
SHAPE01520,46.09323,11.196266,107
SHAPE01520,46.093452,11.196417,108
SHAPE01520,46.093563,11.196537,109
SHAPE01520,46.093662,11.196649,110
SHAPE01520,46.0937,11.196708,111
SHAPE01520,46.09385,11.196957,112
SHAPE01520,46.09386,11.196976,113
SHAPE01520,46.09386,11.196976,114
SHAPE01520,46.093925,11.197069,115
SHAPE01520,46.094093,11.197311,116
SHAPE01520,46.094154,11.197483,117
SHAPE01520,46.094234,11.198053,118
SHAPE01520,46.094307,11.198603,119
SHAPE01520,46.094307,11.198849,120
SHAPE01520,46.09425,11.199173,121
SHAPE01520,46.094204,11.199284,122
SHAPE01520,46.09411,11.199625,123
SHAPE01520,46.094093,11.199883,124
SHAPE01520,46.094097,11.199954,125
SHAPE01520,46.094124,11.200263,126
SHAPE01520,46.094204,11.20053,127
SHAPE01520,46.094254,11.200597,128
SHAPE01520,46.094254,11.200597,129
SHAPE01520,46.094204,11.20053,130
SHAPE01520,46.094124,11.200263,131
SHAPE01520,46.094097,11.199954,132
SHAPE01520,46.094093,11.199883,133
SHAPE01520,46.09411,11.199625,134
SHAPE01520,46.094204,11.199284,135
SHAPE01520,46.09425,11.199173,136
SHAPE01520,46.094307,11.198849,137
SHAPE01520,46.094307,11.198603,138
SHAPE01520,46.094234,11.198053,139
SHAPE01520,46.094154,11.197483,140
SHAPE01520,46.094093,11.197311,141
SHAPE01520,46.093925,11.197069,142
SHAPE01520,46.09385,11.196957,143
SHAPE01520,46.0937,11.196708,144
SHAPE01520,46.093662,11.196649,145
SHAPE01520,46.093563,11.196537,146
SHAPE01520,46.093452,11.196417,147
SHAPE01520,46.09323,11.196266,148
SHAPE01520,46.092903,11.196051,149
SHAPE01520,46.092766,11.195971,150
SHAPE01520,46.092632,11.195895,151
SHAPE01520,46.092533,11.195931,152
SHAPE01520,46.092472,11.195953,153
SHAPE01520,46.092422,11.196049,154
SHAPE01520,46.092293,11.196297,155
SHAPE01520,46.092155,11.196528,156
SHAPE01520,46.09202,11.1967,157
SHAPE01520,46.09184,11.196872,158
SHAPE01520,46.09159,11.196983,159
SHAPE01520,46.09144,11.197019,160
SHAPE01520,46.09141,11.197026,161
SHAPE01520,46.091164,11.196985,162
SHAPE01520,46.090996,11.196958,163
SHAPE01520,46.09076,11.196928,164
SHAPE01520,46.090694,11.196834,165
SHAPE01520,46.09029,11.196185,166
SHAPE01520,46.090027,11.195313,167
SHAPE01520,46.089954,11.195049,168
SHAPE01520,46.089916,11.194611,169
SHAPE01520,46.08993,11.194406,170
SHAPE01520,46.089996,11.194201,171
SHAPE01520,46.090374,11.193435,172
SHAPE01520,46.090427,11.193338,173
SHAPE01520,46.09047,11.193252,174
SHAPE01520,46.09047,11.193252,175
SHAPE01520,46.090477,11.19324,176
SHAPE01520,46.090584,11.19304,177
SHAPE01520,46.09068,11.192975,178
SHAPE01520,46.090797,11.192892,179
SHAPE01520,46.091167,11.192877,180
SHAPE01520,46.091225,11.192864,181
SHAPE01520,46.09142,11.192819,182
SHAPE01520,46.092228,11.192433,183
SHAPE01520,46.09244,11.192308,184
SHAPE01520,46.092503,11.192252,185
SHAPE01520,46.09256,11.192199,186
SHAPE01520,46.092632,11.192135,187
SHAPE01520,46.093704,11.190607,188
SHAPE01520,46.093704,11.190607,189
SHAPE01520,46.093864,11.190379,190
SHAPE01520,46.09407,11.190052,191
SHAPE01520,46.094154,11.189932,192
SHAPE01520,46.094337,11.189732,193
SHAPE01520,46.09454,11.189617,194
SHAPE01520,46.09563,11.189,195
SHAPE01520,46.09569,11.188967,196
SHAPE01520,46.095913,11.188878,197
SHAPE01520,46.09613,11.188831,198
SHAPE01520,46.096344,11.188822,199
SHAPE01520,46.096527,11.188902,200
SHAPE01520,46.09661,11.188973,201
SHAPE01520,46.09679,11.189205,202
SHAPE01520,46.09714,11.189664,203
SHAPE01520,46.09724,11.189753,204
SHAPE01520,46.097458,11.189853,205
SHAPE01520,46.09757,11.189858,206
SHAPE01520,46.097675,11.189835,207
SHAPE01520,46.097874,11.18971,208
SHAPE01520,46.098198,11.189235,209
SHAPE01520,46.09839,11.189074,210
SHAPE01520,46.098583,11.188972,211
SHAPE01520,46.098793,11.188904,212
SHAPE01520,46.098907,11.188895,213
SHAPE01520,46.098957,11.1889,214
SHAPE01520,46.09918,11.18892,215
SHAPE01520,46.099392,11.188947,216
SHAPE01520,46.09951,11.188972,217
SHAPE01520,46.099724,11.18907,218
SHAPE01520,46.099762,11.189095,219
SHAPE01520,46.100166,11.189439,220
SHAPE01520,46.100616,11.189696,221
SHAPE01520,46.100983,11.189989,222
SHAPE01520,46.10107,11.190029,223
SHAPE01520,46.10122,11.190038,224
SHAPE01520,46.101357,11.189946,225
SHAPE01520,46.10142,11.189827,226
SHAPE01520,46.101444,11.189747,227
SHAPE01520,46.10148,11.189629,228
SHAPE01520,46.101498,11.189342,229
SHAPE01520,46.101498,11.189102,230
SHAPE01520,46.101486,11.189017,231
SHAPE01520,46.101444,11.188796,232
SHAPE01520,46.101257,11.188354,233
SHAPE01520,46.101208,11.188083,234
SHAPE01520,46.10121,11.187766,235
SHAPE01520,46.101215,11.187692,236
SHAPE01520,46.10122,11.187346,237
SHAPE01520,46.101227,11.187253,238
SHAPE01520,46.10123,11.187195,239
SHAPE01520,46.10125,11.187064,240
SHAPE01520,46.101295,11.186878,241
SHAPE01520,46.10138,11.186756,242
SHAPE01520,46.10171,11.186317,243
SHAPE01520,46.10171,11.186317,244
SHAPE01520,46.101814,11.186183,245
SHAPE01520,46.101856,11.186127,246
SHAPE01520,46.10256,11.185206,247
SHAPE01520,46.102634,11.185151,248
SHAPE01520,46.102715,11.18512,249
SHAPE01520,46.1028,11.185155,250
SHAPE01520,46.103134,11.185293,251
SHAPE01520,46.103237,11.185312,252
SHAPE01520,46.1033,11.185324,253
SHAPE01520,46.103348,11.185242,254
SHAPE01520,46.10338,11.185168,255
SHAPE01520,46.103394,11.185061,256
SHAPE01520,46.103455,11.18474,257
SHAPE01520,46.103584,11.184344,258
SHAPE01520,46.103703,11.1841,259
SHAPE01520,46.103825,11.183902,260
SHAPE01520,46.10396,11.183732,261
SHAPE01520,46.104034,11.1837,262
SHAPE01520,46.1042,11.183711,263
SHAPE01520,46.10427,11.183758,264
SHAPE01520,46.10442,11.183857,265
SHAPE01520,46.10449,11.183901,266
SHAPE01520,46.104527,11.183928,267
SHAPE01520,46.104706,11.184018,268
SHAPE01520,46.105015,11.184107,269
SHAPE01520,46.105274,11.184101,270
SHAPE01520,46.105328,11.184093,271
SHAPE01520,46.10575,11.18402,272
SHAPE01520,46.105923,11.18399,273
SHAPE01520,46.106342,11.183829,274
SHAPE01520,46.106407,11.183807,275
SHAPE01520,46.1064,11.183681,276
SHAPE01520,46.1064,11.183638,277
SHAPE01520,46.1064,11.183638,278
SHAPE01520,46.1064,11.183681,279
SHAPE01520,46.106407,11.183807,280
SHAPE01520,46.106426,11.1838,281
SHAPE01520,46.10724,11.183758,282
SHAPE01520,46.1073,11.183791,283
SHAPE01520,46.107323,11.183801,284
SHAPE01520,46.107353,11.183856,285
SHAPE01520,46.107273,11.183996,286
SHAPE01520,46.107113,11.184299,287
SHAPE01520,46.10698,11.184564,288
SHAPE01520,46.10694,11.184662,289
SHAPE01520,46.10681,11.185057,290
SHAPE01520,46.106693,11.1854,291
SHAPE01520,46.106544,11.185803,292
SHAPE01520,46.106483,11.186148,293
SHAPE01520,46.106483,11.186148,294
SHAPE01520,46.10647,11.186224,295
SHAPE01520,46.1063,11.186619,296
SHAPE01520,46.10598,11.186799,297
SHAPE01520,46.105614,11.187057,298
SHAPE01520,46.105396,11.187349,299
SHAPE01520,46.10536,11.1874,300
SHAPE01520,46.105095,11.187715,301
SHAPE01520,46.104916,11.187909,302
SHAPE01520,46.10464,11.188158,303
SHAPE01520,46.10442,11.188319,304
SHAPE01520,46.104225,11.188483,305
SHAPE01520,46.10405,11.188534,306
SHAPE01520,46.103924,11.188697,307
SHAPE01520,46.10385,11.188862,308
SHAPE01520,46.10381,11.188924,309
SHAPE01520,46.10381,11.188924,310
SHAPE01520,46.103703,11.189086,311
SHAPE01520,46.103683,11.189198,312
SHAPE01520,46.103657,11.189369,313
SHAPE01520,46.10362,11.18963,314
SHAPE01520,46.10356,11.18989,315
SHAPE01520,46.103462,11.190341,316
SHAPE01520,46.103416,11.190509,317
SHAPE01520,46.10327,11.190871,318
SHAPE01520,46.103153,11.191036,319
SHAPE01520,46.102997,11.191429,320
SHAPE01520,46.10288,11.191738,321
SHAPE01520,46.10288,11.191738,322
SHAPE01520,46.102776,11.192124,323
SHAPE01520,46.10261,11.192322,324
SHAPE01520,46.102524,11.19247,325
SHAPE01520,46.102455,11.192588,326
SHAPE01520,46.102386,11.192619,327
SHAPE01520,46.10232,11.192651,328
SHAPE01520,46.10219,11.192612,329
SHAPE01520,46.10199,11.192466,330
SHAPE01520,46.101818,11.192441,331
SHAPE01520,46.101498,11.192472,332
SHAPE01520,46.1012,11.192543,333
SHAPE01520,46.101124,11.192594,334
SHAPE01520,46.101078,11.192632,335
SHAPE01520,46.101048,11.192538,336
SHAPE01520,46.101048,11.192538,337
SHAPE01520,46.101078,11.192632,338
SHAPE01520,46.101124,11.192594,339
SHAPE01520,46.1012,11.192543,340
SHAPE01520,46.101498,11.192472,341
SHAPE01520,46.101818,11.192441,342
SHAPE01520,46.10199,11.192466,343
SHAPE01520,46.10219,11.192612,344
SHAPE01520,46.10232,11.192651,345
SHAPE01520,46.102386,11.192619,346
SHAPE01520,46.102455,11.192588,347
SHAPE01520,46.102524,11.19247,348
SHAPE01520,46.102524,11.19247,349
SHAPE01520,46.10261,11.192322,350
SHAPE01520,46.102776,11.192124,351
SHAPE01520,46.10288,11.191738,352
SHAPE01520,46.102997,11.191429,353
SHAPE01520,46.103153,11.191036,354
SHAPE01520,46.10327,11.190871,355
SHAPE01520,46.103416,11.190509,356
SHAPE01520,46.103462,11.190341,357
SHAPE01520,46.10356,11.18989,358
SHAPE01520,46.10362,11.18963,359
SHAPE01520,46.103657,11.189369,360
SHAPE01520,46.103683,11.189198,361
SHAPE01520,46.103683,11.189198,362
SHAPE01520,46.103703,11.189086,363
SHAPE01520,46.10385,11.188862,364
SHAPE01520,46.103924,11.188697,365
SHAPE01520,46.10405,11.188534,366
SHAPE01520,46.104225,11.188483,367
SHAPE01520,46.10442,11.188319,368
SHAPE01520,46.10464,11.188158,369
SHAPE01520,46.104916,11.187909,370
SHAPE01520,46.105095,11.187715,371
SHAPE01520,46.10536,11.1874,372
SHAPE01520,46.105396,11.187349,373
SHAPE01520,46.105614,11.187057,374
SHAPE01520,46.10598,11.186799,375
SHAPE01520,46.1063,11.186619,376
SHAPE01520,46.10647,11.186224,377
SHAPE01520,46.106483,11.186148,378
SHAPE01520,46.106483,11.186148,379
SHAPE01520,46.106544,11.185803,380
SHAPE01520,46.106693,11.1854,381
SHAPE01520,46.10681,11.185057,382
SHAPE01520,46.10694,11.184662,383
SHAPE01520,46.10698,11.184564,384
SHAPE01520,46.107113,11.184299,385
SHAPE01520,46.107273,11.183996,386
SHAPE01520,46.107353,11.183856,387
SHAPE01520,46.107323,11.183801,388
SHAPE01520,46.1073,11.183791,389
SHAPE01520,46.10724,11.183758,390
SHAPE01520,46.106426,11.1838,391
SHAPE01520,46.10647,11.183681,392
SHAPE01520,46.10651,11.183555,393
SHAPE01520,46.106552,11.183436,394
SHAPE01520,46.10667,11.183125,395
SHAPE01520,46.10671,11.183062,396
SHAPE01520,46.10677,11.182957,397
SHAPE01520,46.10682,11.18287,398
SHAPE01520,46.106876,11.182819,399
SHAPE01520,46.107037,11.182673,400
SHAPE01520,46.107304,11.182459,401
SHAPE01520,46.107616,11.182286,402
SHAPE01520,46.107906,11.182154,403
SHAPE01520,46.108128,11.182076,404
SHAPE01520,46.10833,11.182014,405
SHAPE01520,46.10859,11.181916,406
SHAPE01520,46.108856,11.181856,407
SHAPE01520,46.109043,11.181839,408
SHAPE01520,46.10925,11.181888,409
SHAPE01520,46.10934,11.181905,410
SHAPE01520,46.109562,11.181898,411
SHAPE01520,46.10982,11.181852,412
SHAPE01520,46.109936,11.181818,413
SHAPE01520,46.110123,11.181758,414
SHAPE01520,46.110603,11.181611,415
SHAPE01520,46.1109,11.181529,416
SHAPE01520,46.11104,11.181531,417
SHAPE01520,46.111202,11.181573,418
SHAPE01520,46.11134,11.181621,419
SHAPE01520,46.111485,11.181673,420
SHAPE01520,46.111774,11.181784,421
SHAPE01520,46.11197,11.18184,422
SHAPE01520,46.112156,11.181823,423
SHAPE01520,46.112267,11.181772,424
SHAPE01520,46.112404,11.181614,425
SHAPE01520,46.112507,11.181416,426
SHAPE01520,46.11252,11.181395,427
SHAPE01520,46.112705,11.181031,428
SHAPE01520,46.112812,11.180889,429
SHAPE01520,46.11294,11.180771,430
SHAPE01520,46.11308,11.180646,431
SHAPE01520,46.11323,11.180465,432
SHAPE01520,46.11332,11.180326,433
SHAPE01520,46.113373,11.180223,434
SHAPE01520,46.113396,11.180047,435
SHAPE01520,46.113384,11.179895,436
SHAPE01520,46.113316,11.17972,437
SHAPE01520,46.113083,11.179285,438
SHAPE01520,46.113052,11.179174,439
SHAPE01520,46.113003,11.178942,440
SHAPE01520,46.11299,11.17872,441
SHAPE01520,46.113007,11.178402,442
SHAPE01520,46.113037,11.177807,443
SHAPE01520,46.11305,11.177364,444
SHAPE01520,46.113064,11.177148,445
SHAPE01520,46.11308,11.176994,446
SHAPE01520,46.11312,11.176795,447
SHAPE01520,46.113194,11.176635,448
SHAPE01520,46.1133,11.176438,449
SHAPE01520,46.11347,11.176225,450
SHAPE01520,46.113575,11.176094,451
SHAPE01520,46.113815,11.175719,452
SHAPE01520,46.113865,11.175596,453
SHAPE01520,46.113884,11.17554,454
SHAPE01520,46.113884,11.17554,455
SHAPE01520,46.11395,11.175365,456
SHAPE01520,46.114025,11.175053,457
SHAPE01520,46.11411,11.1748,458
SHAPE01520,46.114178,11.174486,459
SHAPE01520,46.11422,11.174156,460
SHAPE01520,46.114147,11.17398,461
SHAPE01520,46.114037,11.173866,462
SHAPE01520,46.113888,11.173871,463
SHAPE01520,46.113808,11.173874,464
SHAPE01520,46.11365,11.173903,465
SHAPE01520,46.11348,11.173932,466
SHAPE01520,46.11333,11.173928,467
SHAPE01520,46.11324,11.173916,468
SHAPE01520,46.113087,11.173837,469
SHAPE01520,46.112923,11.173717,470
SHAPE01520,46.11272,11.173551,471
SHAPE01520,46.112564,11.173341,472
SHAPE01520,46.112442,11.173029,473
SHAPE01520,46.112335,11.172741,474
SHAPE01520,46.112267,11.17256,475
SHAPE01520,46.11212,11.172297,476
SHAPE01520,46.11192,11.172148,477
SHAPE01520,46.111702,11.172002,478
SHAPE01520,46.111584,11.171813,479
SHAPE01520,46.111538,11.171731,480
SHAPE01520,46.111378,11.171453,481
SHAPE01520,46.111176,11.171164,482
SHAPE01520,46.11106,11.17109,483
SHAPE01520,46.111004,11.17109,484
SHAPE01520,46.110893,11.171122,485
SHAPE01520,46.110912,11.170967,486
SHAPE01525,46.2063,11.311878,1
SHAPE01525,46.20597,11.311835,2
SHAPE01525,46.20561,11.311761,3
SHAPE01525,46.205444,11.311724,4
SHAPE01525,46.20534,11.31171,5
SHAPE01525,46.205246,11.311718,6
SHAPE01525,46.20515,11.311734,7
SHAPE01525,46.204502,11.311843,8
SHAPE01525,46.20419,11.311949,9
SHAPE01525,46.204033,11.311976,10
SHAPE01525,46.203888,11.311993,11
SHAPE01525,46.203644,11.312018,12
SHAPE01525,46.203106,11.312242,13
SHAPE01525,46.20282,11.312394,14
SHAPE01525,46.20264,11.312514,15
SHAPE01525,46.202408,11.312747,16
SHAPE01525,46.20223,11.312998,17
SHAPE01525,46.20201,11.31334,18
SHAPE01525,46.201855,11.31357,19
SHAPE01525,46.20175,11.313659,20
SHAPE01525,46.20165,11.313766,21
SHAPE01525,46.20157,11.313907,22
SHAPE01525,46.201477,11.314202,23
SHAPE01525,46.201366,11.314721,24
SHAPE01525,46.20122,11.315008,25
SHAPE01525,46.201084,11.315228,26
SHAPE01525,46.200775,11.315682,27
SHAPE01525,46.200626,11.31582,28
SHAPE01525,46.20043,11.315988,29
SHAPE01525,46.20021,11.316335,30
SHAPE01525,46.199993,11.316633,31
SHAPE01525,46.19971,11.316988,32
SHAPE01525,46.199615,11.317072,33
SHAPE01525,46.19945,11.31717,34
SHAPE01525,46.199272,11.317307,35
SHAPE01525,46.19907,11.317572,36
SHAPE01525,46.19887,11.317778,37
SHAPE01525,46.198776,11.317855,38
SHAPE01525,46.198303,11.318072,39
SHAPE01525,46.198254,11.318123,40
SHAPE01525,46.19819,11.318165,41
SHAPE01525,46.19819,11.318165,42
SHAPE01525,46.198254,11.318123,43
SHAPE01525,46.198303,11.318072,44
SHAPE01525,46.197975,11.318196,45
SHAPE01525,46.1976,11.318333,46
SHAPE01525,46.197243,11.318362,47
SHAPE01525,46.19699,11.318389,48
SHAPE01525,46.196754,11.31848,49
SHAPE01525,46.19643,11.318601,50
SHAPE01525,46.19632,11.318705,51
SHAPE01525,46.19598,11.319095,52
SHAPE01525,46.19576,11.319299,53
SHAPE01525,46.195633,11.319362,54
SHAPE01525,46.195484,11.319396,55
SHAPE01525,46.195408,11.319415,56
SHAPE01525,46.19533,11.319444,57
SHAPE01525,46.19524,11.319582,58
SHAPE01525,46.195156,11.319772,59
SHAPE01525,46.1949,11.32005,60
SHAPE01525,46.194595,11.320462,61
SHAPE01525,46.194286,11.320802,62
SHAPE01525,46.193737,11.321301,63
SHAPE01525,46.193165,11.321749,64
SHAPE01525,46.192585,11.322338,65
SHAPE01525,46.192413,11.322497,66
SHAPE01525,46.192295,11.322598,67
SHAPE01525,46.1916,11.322892,68
SHAPE01525,46.191364,11.322957,69
SHAPE01525,46.19117,11.322969,70
SHAPE01525,46.191055,11.322944,71
SHAPE01525,46.19093,11.322928,72
SHAPE01525,46.190746,11.323004,73
SHAPE01525,46.19051,11.323245,74
SHAPE01525,46.190292,11.323523,75
SHAPE01525,46.19008,11.323724,76
SHAPE01525,46.189938,11.323818,77
SHAPE01525,46.18977,11.32392,78
SHAPE01525,46.18951,11.324046,79
SHAPE01525,46.18929,11.324119,80
SHAPE01525,46.189194,11.324142,81
SHAPE01525,46.189037,11.324122,82
SHAPE01525,46.188965,11.324086,83
SHAPE01525,46.188866,11.32398,84
SHAPE01525,46.18878,11.323921,85
SHAPE01525,46.188583,11.323889,86
SHAPE01525,46.188477,11.323841,87
SHAPE01525,46.188217,11.323708,88
SHAPE01525,46.18813,11.323671,89
SHAPE01525,46.18803,11.323659,90
SHAPE01525,46.187916,11.323676,91
SHAPE01525,46.187527,11.324022,92
SHAPE01525,46.187088,11.324241,93
SHAPE01525,46.18696,11.324348,94
SHAPE01525,46.186405,11.324811,95
SHAPE01525,46.186256,11.324922,96
SHAPE01525,46.185555,11.325261,97
SHAPE01525,46.185463,11.325316,98
SHAPE01525,46.185223,11.325458,99
SHAPE01525,46.185066,11.325518,100
SHAPE01525,46.18496,11.325534,101
SHAPE01525,46.184853,11.325516,102
SHAPE01525,46.184105,11.325255,103
SHAPE01525,46.183994,11.325217,104
SHAPE01525,46.183784,11.325129,105
SHAPE01525,46.18366,11.325109,106
SHAPE01525,46.183548,11.32513,107
SHAPE01525,46.183434,11.325198,108
SHAPE01525,46.183144,11.325357,109
SHAPE01525,46.18305,11.32541,110
SHAPE01525,46.18281,11.325575,111
SHAPE01525,46.18269,11.325675,112
SHAPE01525,46.182663,11.325821,113
SHAPE01525,46.182674,11.325988,114
SHAPE01525,46.182327,11.325921,115
SHAPE01525,46.182255,11.325915,116
SHAPE01525,46.182205,11.325909,117
SHAPE01525,46.182133,11.325917,118
SHAPE01529,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01529,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01529,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01529,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01529,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01529,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01529,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01529,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01529,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01529,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01529,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01529,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01529,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01529,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01529,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01529,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01529,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01529,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01529,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01529,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01529,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01529,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01529,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01529,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01529,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01529,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01529,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01529,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01529,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01529,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01529,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01529,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01529,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01529,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01529,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01529,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01529,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01529,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01529,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01529,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01529,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01529,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01529,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01529,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01529,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01529,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01529,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01529,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01529,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01529,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01529,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01529,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01529,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01529,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01529,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01529,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01529,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01529,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01529,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01529,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01529,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01529,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01529,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01529,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01529,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01529,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01529,46.06878,11.127458,67
SHAPE01529,46.06842,11.127255,68
SHAPE01529,46.06765,11.126824,69
SHAPE01529,46.067528,11.126756,70
SHAPE01529,46.06744,11.126708,71
SHAPE01529,46.067463,11.126658,72
SHAPE01529,46.067467,11.126601,73
SHAPE01529,46.06746,11.126548,74
SHAPE01529,46.067436,11.126501,75
SHAPE01529,46.06741,11.126467,76
SHAPE01529,46.06737,11.126447,77
SHAPE01529,46.067326,11.126433,78
SHAPE01529,46.067287,11.12643,79
SHAPE01529,46.06725,11.12645,80
SHAPE01529,46.067234,11.126472,81
SHAPE01529,46.067215,11.126506,82
SHAPE01529,46.06712,11.126451,83
SHAPE01529,46.067017,11.126392,84
SHAPE01529,46.067017,11.126392,85
SHAPE01529,46.0669,11.126326,86
SHAPE01529,46.06634,11.126005,87
SHAPE01529,46.06618,11.125918,88
SHAPE01529,46.065956,11.125793,89
SHAPE01529,46.065754,11.125683,90
SHAPE01529,46.06556,11.125575,91
SHAPE01529,46.06553,11.125684,92
SHAPE01529,46.06488,11.128085,93
SHAPE01529,46.064854,11.128193,94
SHAPE01529,46.064533,11.129466,95
SHAPE01529,46.064514,11.129545,96
SHAPE01529,46.064507,11.129569,97
SHAPE01529,46.064465,11.12975,98
SHAPE01529,46.064465,11.12975,99
SHAPE01529,46.064327,11.130341,100
SHAPE01529,46.064316,11.130388,101
SHAPE01529,46.064262,11.130974,102
SHAPE01529,46.064255,11.131035,103
SHAPE01529,46.06426,11.13117,104
SHAPE01529,46.064053,11.131197,105
SHAPE01529,46.06385,11.131271,106
SHAPE01529,46.063828,11.131281,107
SHAPE01529,46.063812,11.131291,108
SHAPE01529,46.06378,11.13131,109
SHAPE01529,46.063572,11.131441,110
SHAPE01529,46.063526,11.131473,111
SHAPE01529,46.06312,11.131811,112
SHAPE01529,46.062782,11.132157,113
SHAPE01529,46.062702,11.132203,114
SHAPE01529,46.062695,11.132172,115
SHAPE01529,46.062683,11.132144,116
SHAPE01529,46.062668,11.132122,117
SHAPE01529,46.06265,11.132107,118
SHAPE01529,46.062626,11.132101,119
SHAPE01529,46.0626,11.132105,120
SHAPE01529,46.062576,11.132121,121
SHAPE01529,46.062557,11.132148,122
SHAPE01529,46.062546,11.132181,123
SHAPE01529,46.062542,11.132219,124
SHAPE01529,46.062546,11.132254,125
SHAPE01529,46.062557,11.132284,126
SHAPE01529,46.062576,11.132308,127
SHAPE01529,46.06255,11.132347,128
SHAPE01529,46.06254,11.13236,129
SHAPE01529,46.062397,11.13256,130
SHAPE01529,46.062363,11.132607,131
SHAPE01529,46.062317,11.132668,132
SHAPE01529,46.062164,11.132885,133
SHAPE01529,46.062164,11.132885,134
SHAPE01529,46.061985,11.133143,135
SHAPE01529,46.061924,11.133236,136
SHAPE01529,46.061787,11.133445,137
SHAPE01529,46.06176,11.133526,138
SHAPE01529,46.061745,11.133585,139
SHAPE01529,46.06173,11.133655,140
SHAPE01529,46.061726,11.133718,141
SHAPE01529,46.061726,11.133842,142
SHAPE01529,46.061726,11.134466,143
SHAPE01529,46.06172,11.135122,144
SHAPE01529,46.06172,11.135314,145
SHAPE01529,46.06172,11.135715,146
SHAPE01529,46.06172,11.13642,147
SHAPE01529,46.06171,11.13651,148
SHAPE01529,46.061695,11.13659,149
SHAPE01529,46.061657,11.13669,150
SHAPE01529,46.061607,11.136782,151
SHAPE01529,46.06156,11.136842,152
SHAPE01529,46.061516,11.136895,153
SHAPE01529,46.06145,11.136943,154
SHAPE01529,46.061382,11.136976,155
SHAPE01529,46.06126,11.137007,156
SHAPE01529,46.061165,11.137018,157
SHAPE01529,46.06093,11.137047,158
SHAPE01529,46.06044,11.137096,159
SHAPE01529,46.060085,11.137033,160
SHAPE01529,46.05899,11.136712,161
SHAPE01529,46.058105,11.136502,162
SHAPE01529,46.057865,11.136445,163
SHAPE01529,46.05774,11.136386,164
SHAPE01529,46.057556,11.136303,165
SHAPE01529,46.057262,11.136086,166
SHAPE01529,46.05675,11.135742,167
SHAPE01529,46.05657,11.135664,168
SHAPE01529,46.056255,11.1356,169
SHAPE01529,46.055965,11.135598,170
SHAPE01529,46.055492,11.135685,171
SHAPE01529,46.05526,11.13574,172
SHAPE01529,46.055187,11.135759,173
SHAPE01529,46.055115,11.135797,174
SHAPE01529,46.054996,11.135884,175
SHAPE01529,46.054676,11.136198,176
SHAPE01529,46.054527,11.136347,177
SHAPE01529,46.05444,11.136426,178
SHAPE01529,46.05439,11.136463,179
SHAPE01529,46.054375,11.136475,180
SHAPE01529,46.054306,11.136522,181
SHAPE01529,46.054222,11.136551,182
SHAPE01529,46.05417,11.136556,183
SHAPE01529,46.05411,11.136552,184
SHAPE01529,46.05384,11.13651,185
SHAPE01529,46.053783,11.136504,186
SHAPE01529,46.053688,11.136496,187
SHAPE01529,46.053318,11.136454,188
SHAPE01529,46.053215,11.136441,189
SHAPE01529,46.053215,11.136441,190
SHAPE01529,46.053154,11.136435,191
SHAPE01529,46.052464,11.136271,192
SHAPE01529,46.052097,11.136241,193
SHAPE01529,46.051975,11.136244,194
SHAPE01529,46.05192,11.13625,195
SHAPE01529,46.051872,11.136259,196
SHAPE01529,46.051826,11.136279,197
SHAPE01529,46.051758,11.13633,198
SHAPE01529,46.051723,11.136388,199
SHAPE01529,46.0517,11.136423,200
SHAPE01529,46.05164,11.136538,201
SHAPE01529,46.051594,11.13665,202
SHAPE01529,46.051533,11.136801,203
SHAPE01529,46.051495,11.136892,204
SHAPE01529,46.05147,11.136983,205
SHAPE01529,46.051437,11.13707,206
SHAPE01529,46.051384,11.137183,207
SHAPE01529,46.051315,11.137305,208
SHAPE01529,46.051243,11.137401,209
SHAPE01529,46.051155,11.137444,210
SHAPE01529,46.051113,11.137444,211
SHAPE01529,46.05097,11.13743,212
SHAPE01529,46.050865,11.137417,213
SHAPE01529,46.0506,11.137383,214
SHAPE01529,46.050358,11.137352,215
SHAPE01529,46.049896,11.137271,216
SHAPE01529,46.04977,11.137257,217
SHAPE01529,46.04967,11.137243,218
SHAPE01529,46.04943,11.137201,219
SHAPE01529,46.049065,11.137146,220
SHAPE01529,46.048916,11.137134,221
SHAPE01529,46.048847,11.137131,222
SHAPE01529,46.04877,11.137149,223
SHAPE01529,46.048607,11.137232,224
SHAPE01529,46.04851,11.137292,225
SHAPE01529,46.048477,11.137313,226
SHAPE01529,46.04835,11.137386,227
SHAPE01529,46.048225,11.137461,228
SHAPE01529,46.048164,11.137499,229
SHAPE01529,46.048145,11.137508,230
SHAPE01529,46.048107,11.13752,231
SHAPE01529,46.048027,11.137548,232
SHAPE01529,46.047897,11.137603,233
SHAPE01529,46.047897,11.137603,234
SHAPE01529,46.047886,11.137608,235
SHAPE01529,46.04784,11.137621,236
SHAPE01529,46.04724,11.137741,237
SHAPE01529,46.04714,11.137791,238
SHAPE01529,46.047035,11.137856,239
SHAPE01529,46.04698,11.137896,240
SHAPE01529,46.046898,11.137983,241
SHAPE01529,46.046852,11.138049,242
SHAPE01529,46.046783,11.138149,243
SHAPE01529,46.046688,11.138305,244
SHAPE01529,46.046604,11.138439,245
SHAPE01529,46.046535,11.138496,246
SHAPE01529,46.04647,11.138535,247
SHAPE01529,46.04641,11.138554,248
SHAPE01529,46.04631,11.138582,249
SHAPE01529,46.04622,11.138582,250
SHAPE01529,46.046104,11.138527,251
SHAPE01529,46.04601,11.138453,252
SHAPE01529,46.04599,11.138403,253
SHAPE01529,46.04596,11.138364,254
SHAPE01529,46.04592,11.13834,255
SHAPE01529,46.045883,11.138333,256
SHAPE01529,46.04584,11.138345,257
SHAPE01529,46.045807,11.138372,258
SHAPE01529,46.04578,11.138414,259
SHAPE01529,46.04576,11.138461,260
SHAPE01529,46.045757,11.138512,261
SHAPE01529,46.045757,11.138564,262
SHAPE01529,46.045773,11.138614,263
SHAPE01529,46.04579,11.138656,264
SHAPE01529,46.04579,11.138741,265
SHAPE01529,46.04577,11.138854,266
SHAPE01529,46.04547,11.139338,267
SHAPE01529,46.045414,11.139425,268
SHAPE01529,46.045353,11.139488,269
SHAPE01529,46.04529,11.139536,270
SHAPE01529,46.045235,11.139572,271
SHAPE01529,46.04517,11.139593,272
SHAPE01529,46.045116,11.139602,273
SHAPE01529,46.045055,11.139605,274
SHAPE01529,46.04476,11.139584,275
SHAPE01529,46.04476,11.139584,276
SHAPE01529,46.04472,11.139581,277
SHAPE01529,46.044346,11.139552,278
SHAPE01529,46.044167,11.139539,279
SHAPE01529,46.043926,11.139519,280
SHAPE01529,46.043777,11.139515,281
SHAPE01529,46.043777,11.139444,282
SHAPE01529,46.043747,11.139359,283
SHAPE01529,46.043705,11.139305,284
SHAPE01529,46.043655,11.139283,285
SHAPE01529,46.04358,11.139299,286
SHAPE01529,46.043552,11.139323,287
SHAPE01529,46.043507,11.139412,288
SHAPE01529,46.0435,11.139542,289
SHAPE01529,46.043533,11.139626,290
SHAPE01529,46.043453,11.139773,291
SHAPE01529,46.043415,11.139844,292
SHAPE01529,46.04337,11.139921,293
SHAPE01529,46.04334,11.139957,294
SHAPE01529,46.043285,11.140026,295
SHAPE01529,46.043224,11.140066,296
SHAPE01529,46.043137,11.140123,297
SHAPE01529,46.0428,11.140359,298
SHAPE01529,46.042652,11.140566,299
SHAPE01529,46.042633,11.140594,300
SHAPE01529,46.04246,11.140932,301
SHAPE01529,46.042274,11.141294,302
SHAPE01529,46.04221,11.141432,303
SHAPE01529,46.042133,11.141595,304
SHAPE01529,46.042084,11.141723,305
SHAPE01529,46.04205,11.141806,306
SHAPE01529,46.04194,11.141995,307
SHAPE01529,46.04183,11.142161,308
SHAPE01529,46.041714,11.142344,309
SHAPE01529,46.04142,11.142611,310
SHAPE01529,46.04117,11.142865,311
SHAPE01529,46.041054,11.142972,312
SHAPE01529,46.04094,11.143106,313
SHAPE01529,46.04073,11.143433,314
SHAPE01529,46.040524,11.143768,315
SHAPE01529,46.040462,11.143854,316
SHAPE01529,46.04043,11.143904,317
SHAPE01529,46.04033,11.143965,318
SHAPE01529,46.040234,11.144016,319
SHAPE01529,46.04019,11.144041,320
SHAPE01529,46.0401,11.144073,321
SHAPE01529,46.040005,11.14408,322
SHAPE01529,46.039883,11.14407,323
SHAPE01529,46.039726,11.144086,324
SHAPE01529,46.03964,11.144094,325
SHAPE01529,46.03946,11.144124,326
SHAPE01529,46.039394,11.144143,327
SHAPE01529,46.039333,11.144174,328
SHAPE01529,46.03925,11.144234,329
SHAPE01529,46.039165,11.144318,330
SHAPE01529,46.039104,11.144407,331
SHAPE01529,46.03902,11.144531,332
SHAPE01529,46.038902,11.144729,333
SHAPE01529,46.038654,11.145184,334
SHAPE01529,46.0386,11.145262,335
SHAPE01529,46.038475,11.145385,336
SHAPE01529,46.038418,11.145428,337
SHAPE01529,46.038345,11.145474,338
SHAPE01529,46.03824,11.145531,339
SHAPE01529,46.03811,11.145558,340
SHAPE01529,46.03802,11.145573,341
SHAPE01529,46.03793,11.145576,342
SHAPE01529,46.037617,11.145595,343
SHAPE01529,46.037323,11.14561,344
SHAPE01529,46.037,11.145633,345
SHAPE01529,46.03596,11.145714,346
SHAPE01529,46.035583,11.145799,347
SHAPE01529,46.035477,11.145844,348
SHAPE01529,46.03541,11.145868,349
SHAPE01529,46.03541,11.145868,350
SHAPE01529,46.03534,11.145894,351
SHAPE01529,46.035095,11.146027,352
SHAPE01529,46.03497,11.146098,353
SHAPE01529,46.034885,11.14614,354
SHAPE01529,46.034748,11.146175,355
SHAPE01529,46.03408,11.146208,356
SHAPE01529,46.033974,11.146229,357
SHAPE01529,46.033886,11.146264,358
SHAPE01529,46.033848,11.146278,359
SHAPE01529,46.03382,11.146221,360
SHAPE01529,46.03377,11.146213,361
SHAPE01529,46.03373,11.146257,362
SHAPE01529,46.033722,11.146303,363
SHAPE01529,46.033676,11.146338,364
SHAPE01529,46.03357,11.146352,365
SHAPE01529,46.032787,11.146733,366
SHAPE01529,46.03245,11.146899,367
SHAPE01529,46.032127,11.146882,368
SHAPE01529,46.031487,11.146691,369
SHAPE01529,46.030792,11.146414,370
SHAPE01529,46.02998,11.146162,371
SHAPE01529,46.02958,11.146024,372
SHAPE01529,46.029514,11.146006,373
SHAPE01529,46.02918,11.145912,374
SHAPE01529,46.028687,11.145873,375
SHAPE01529,46.027912,11.145885,376
SHAPE01529,46.02668,11.145823,377
SHAPE01529,46.02648,11.145853,378
SHAPE01529,46.0264,11.145882,379
SHAPE01529,46.0264,11.145882,380
SHAPE01529,46.026295,11.145924,381
SHAPE01529,46.025948,11.146124,382
SHAPE01529,46.025276,11.146482,383
SHAPE01529,46.025097,11.146546,384
SHAPE01529,46.02496,11.146541,385
SHAPE01529,46.024807,11.146441,386
SHAPE01529,46.024704,11.146317,387
SHAPE01529,46.02452,11.146033,388
SHAPE01529,46.02439,11.145782,389
SHAPE01529,46.024208,11.145483,390
SHAPE01529,46.024113,11.145391,391
SHAPE01529,46.02401,11.145327,392
SHAPE01529,46.0239,11.145288,393
SHAPE01529,46.02379,11.145274,394
SHAPE01529,46.023552,11.145292,395
SHAPE01529,46.02331,11.145364,396
SHAPE01529,46.023018,11.14544,397
SHAPE01529,46.02285,11.14545,398
SHAPE01529,46.02259,11.145407,399
SHAPE01529,46.022297,11.145236,400
SHAPE01529,46.021847,11.144994,401
SHAPE01529,46.021744,11.144976,402
SHAPE01529,46.021614,11.144976,403
SHAPE01529,46.02149,11.145007,404
SHAPE01529,46.021313,11.145073,405
SHAPE01529,46.021194,11.145122,406
SHAPE01529,46.021,11.145211,407
SHAPE01529,46.02062,11.14537,408
SHAPE01529,46.020382,11.145414,409
SHAPE01529,46.020206,11.145403,410
SHAPE01529,46.020004,11.14534,411
SHAPE01529,46.019665,11.14518,412
SHAPE01529,46.01947,11.145122,413
SHAPE01529,46.019337,11.145082,414
SHAPE01529,46.019207,11.145068,415
SHAPE01529,46.01881,11.145107,416
SHAPE01529,46.01833,11.145122,417
SHAPE01529,46.018024,11.14502,418
SHAPE01529,46.017715,11.144902,419
SHAPE01529,46.017487,11.144831,420
SHAPE01529,46.017353,11.144816,421
SHAPE01529,46.01723,11.144855,422
SHAPE01529,46.01716,11.144884,423
SHAPE01529,46.01716,11.144884,424
SHAPE01529,46.01713,11.144894,425
SHAPE01529,46.017006,11.145014,426
SHAPE01529,46.01692,11.145115,427
SHAPE01529,46.016747,11.145307,428
SHAPE01529,46.016594,11.145407,429
SHAPE01529,46.01644,11.145428,430
SHAPE01529,46.016296,11.145359,431
SHAPE01529,46.016148,11.145216,432
SHAPE01529,46.016003,11.145118,433
SHAPE01529,46.015785,11.145099,434
SHAPE01529,46.015373,11.145442,435
SHAPE01529,46.015057,11.1457,436
SHAPE01529,46.012947,11.146634,437
SHAPE01529,46.012608,11.146794,438
SHAPE01529,46.01246,11.147024,439
SHAPE01529,46.012325,11.147465,440
SHAPE01529,46.012264,11.147692,441
SHAPE01529,46.012234,11.147809,442
SHAPE01529,46.0122,11.147858,443
SHAPE01529,46.0122,11.147858,444
SHAPE01529,46.012234,11.147809,445
SHAPE01529,46.012093,11.148369,446
SHAPE01529,46.01189,11.148766,447
SHAPE01529,46.01159,11.149198,448
SHAPE01529,46.01136,11.149489,449
SHAPE01529,46.01123,11.149662,450
SHAPE01529,46.010998,11.149773,451
SHAPE01529,46.01071,11.149725,452
SHAPE01529,46.01028,11.149383,453
SHAPE01529,46.00994,11.14926,454
SHAPE01529,46.009727,11.149343,455
SHAPE01529,46.00958,11.149566,456
SHAPE01529,46.009426,11.149798,457
SHAPE01529,46.009144,11.150332,458
SHAPE01529,46.0091,11.15049,459
SHAPE01529,46.00912,11.15072,460
SHAPE01529,46.009247,11.151054,461
SHAPE01529,46.009407,11.151532,462
SHAPE01529,46.009617,11.152181,463
SHAPE01529,46.00987,11.153286,464
SHAPE01529,46.01014,11.153971,465
SHAPE01529,46.010387,11.154549,466
SHAPE01529,46.010597,11.155024,467
SHAPE01529,46.010708,11.155368,468
SHAPE01529,46.01081,11.155863,469
SHAPE01529,46.01087,11.156239,470
SHAPE01529,46.01089,11.156483,471
SHAPE01529,46.01088,11.156666,472
SHAPE01529,46.010826,11.15686,473
SHAPE01529,46.01072,11.157001,474
SHAPE01529,46.010544,11.157077,475
SHAPE01529,46.01039,11.157041,476
SHAPE01529,46.0101,11.15663,477
SHAPE01529,46.00999,11.156453,478
SHAPE01529,46.009865,11.156241,479
SHAPE01529,46.009712,11.156033,480
SHAPE01529,46.009502,11.155955,481
SHAPE01529,46.009357,11.155962,482
SHAPE01529,46.009193,11.155918,483
SHAPE01529,46.009014,11.155774,484
SHAPE01529,46.008747,11.15554,485
SHAPE01529,46.008667,11.155476,486
SHAPE01529,46.00859,11.155444,487
SHAPE01529,46.00852,11.155442,488
SHAPE01529,46.008434,11.155462,489
SHAPE01529,46.008396,11.155484,490
SHAPE01529,46.008358,11.15551,491
SHAPE01529,46.008274,11.155611,492
SHAPE01529,46.00821,11.155761,493
SHAPE01529,46.007984,11.156513,494
SHAPE01529,46.00787,11.156896,495
SHAPE01529,46.007835,11.156882,496
SHAPE01529,46.007835,11.156882,497
SHAPE01529,46.00787,11.156896,498
SHAPE01529,46.007633,11.157651,499
SHAPE01529,46.007576,11.15794,500
SHAPE01529,46.00754,11.158251,501
SHAPE01529,46.007584,11.159344,502
SHAPE01529,46.007545,11.159646,503
SHAPE01529,46.00743,11.1599,504
SHAPE01529,46.006573,11.161454,505
SHAPE01529,46.006462,11.161807,506
SHAPE01529,46.00642,11.162076,507
SHAPE01529,46.006416,11.162138,508
SHAPE01529,46.0064,11.162363,509
SHAPE01529,46.00639,11.162965,510
SHAPE01529,46.00636,11.163592,511
SHAPE01529,46.00636,11.163592,512
SHAPE01529,46.00634,11.163992,513
SHAPE01529,46.006298,11.164844,514
SHAPE01529,46.00628,11.165421,515
SHAPE01529,46.006283,11.165695,516
SHAPE01529,46.00632,11.165926,517
SHAPE01529,46.006424,11.166217,518
SHAPE01529,46.006767,11.166874,519
SHAPE01529,46.006863,11.167142,520
SHAPE01529,46.006863,11.167478,521
SHAPE01529,46.00681,11.167845,522
SHAPE01529,46.00673,11.168373,523
SHAPE01529,46.006638,11.169048,524
SHAPE01529,46.006565,11.17028,525
SHAPE01529,46.006557,11.170407,526
SHAPE01529,46.006557,11.170407,527
SHAPE01529,46.0065,11.17152,528
SHAPE01529,46.006317,11.172269,529
SHAPE01529,46.006195,11.172699,530
SHAPE01529,46.005886,11.173901,531
SHAPE01529,46.005756,11.174349,532
SHAPE01529,46.005726,11.174789,533
SHAPE01529,46.00574,11.175486,534
SHAPE01529,46.005783,11.176053,535
SHAPE01529,46.005676,11.176798,536
SHAPE01529,46.00553,11.177638,537
SHAPE01529,46.005337,11.178253,538
SHAPE01529,46.005234,11.179065,539
SHAPE01529,46.005016,11.180109,540
SHAPE01529,46.005047,11.180552,541
SHAPE01529,46.005135,11.181202,542
SHAPE01529,46.004982,11.182113,543
SHAPE01529,46.00493,11.182703,544
SHAPE01529,46.00493,11.183129,545
SHAPE01529,46.00494,11.183647,546
SHAPE01529,46.004974,11.184013,547
SHAPE01529,46.005028,11.184255,548
SHAPE01529,46.005203,11.184637,549
SHAPE01529,46.005245,11.184775,550
SHAPE01529,46.00528,11.184932,551
SHAPE01529,46.00529,11.185184,552
SHAPE01529,46.005264,11.185623,553
SHAPE01529,46.005276,11.186215,554
SHAPE01529,46.005352,11.186921,555
SHAPE01529,46.005486,11.187514,556
SHAPE01529,46.005585,11.187869,557
SHAPE01529,46.005657,11.188183,558
SHAPE01529,46.005814,11.188823,559
SHAPE01529,46.00586,11.188994,560
SHAPE01529,46.00588,11.189097,561
SHAPE01529,46.005894,11.189255,562
SHAPE01529,46.0059,11.189861,563
SHAPE01529,46.00591,11.19084,564
SHAPE01529,46.00591,11.19084,565
SHAPE01529,46.005913,11.191159,566
SHAPE01529,46.00589,11.191479,567
SHAPE01529,46.005825,11.192135,568
SHAPE01529,46.005817,11.192234,569
SHAPE01529,46.005787,11.19252,570
SHAPE01529,46.005695,11.192936,571
SHAPE01529,46.00557,11.193407,572
SHAPE01529,46.005505,11.193584,573
SHAPE01529,46.00536,11.193832,574
SHAPE01529,46.004765,11.194776,575
SHAPE01529,46.00472,11.19485,576
SHAPE01529,46.00449,11.195212,577
SHAPE01529,46.00428,11.195356,578
SHAPE01529,46.004055,11.195724,579
SHAPE01529,46.00399,11.19582,580
SHAPE01529,46.00393,11.195907,581
SHAPE01529,46.00393,11.195907,582
SHAPE01529,46.00389,11.195963,583
SHAPE01529,46.00384,11.196115,584
SHAPE01529,46.003857,11.196237,585
SHAPE01529,46.003677,11.196532,586
SHAPE01529,46.003567,11.196722,587
SHAPE01529,46.003345,11.197161,588
SHAPE01529,46.003147,11.197573,589
SHAPE01529,46.00303,11.197815,590
SHAPE01529,46.00295,11.198033,591
SHAPE01529,46.0029,11.198256,592
SHAPE01529,46.002777,11.198932,593
SHAPE01529,46.002773,11.19894,594
SHAPE01529,46.002766,11.198977,595
SHAPE01529,46.002712,11.199254,596
SHAPE01529,46.002644,11.199448,597
SHAPE01529,46.002594,11.199546,598
SHAPE01529,46.002502,11.199695,599
SHAPE01529,46.002377,11.199877,600
SHAPE01529,46.002224,11.200072,601
SHAPE01529,46.001987,11.200268,602
SHAPE01529,46.00179,11.200417,603
SHAPE01529,46.001396,11.200788,604
SHAPE01529,46.001232,11.20098,605
SHAPE01529,46.001076,11.201225,606
SHAPE01529,46.000687,11.202024,607
SHAPE01529,46.000362,11.202749,608
SHAPE01529,46.00026,11.203052,609
SHAPE01529,46.00014,11.203282,610
SHAPE01529,46.000046,11.203386,611
SHAPE01529,46.00001,11.203381,612
SHAPE01529,45.999958,11.203397,613
SHAPE01529,45.99991,11.203433,614
SHAPE01529,45.99987,11.203485,615
SHAPE01529,45.999847,11.20354,616
SHAPE01529,45.999836,11.203601,617
SHAPE01529,45.999832,11.203664,618
SHAPE01529,45.999672,11.20406,619
SHAPE01529,45.9994,11.204632,620
SHAPE01529,45.99908,11.205299,621
SHAPE01529,45.999023,11.205416,622
SHAPE01529,45.999023,11.205416,623
SHAPE01529,45.998436,11.206609,624
SHAPE01529,45.99833,11.206962,625
SHAPE01529,45.997894,11.208579,626
SHAPE01529,45.99781,11.20889,627
SHAPE01529,45.997383,11.210479,628
SHAPE01529,45.997356,11.210584,629
SHAPE01529,45.997005,11.21175,630
SHAPE01529,45.997005,11.21175,631
SHAPE01529,45.99699,11.211804,632
SHAPE01529,45.996914,11.211987,633
SHAPE01529,45.99671,11.212477,634
SHAPE01529,45.996407,11.213222,635
SHAPE01529,45.996185,11.213808,636
SHAPE01529,45.996098,11.214077,637
SHAPE01529,45.995823,11.214931,638
SHAPE01529,45.99581,11.214974,639
SHAPE01529,45.995674,11.215402,640
SHAPE01529,45.995567,11.215649,641
SHAPE01529,45.995483,11.215832,642
SHAPE01529,45.995308,11.216145,643
SHAPE01529,45.994675,11.217237,644
SHAPE01529,45.994556,11.21741,645
SHAPE01529,45.994484,11.217466,646
SHAPE01529,45.994415,11.217499,647
SHAPE01529,45.994045,11.217519,648
SHAPE01529,45.99395,11.217525,649
SHAPE01529,45.99386,11.217531,650
SHAPE01529,45.993786,11.217556,651
SHAPE01529,45.993748,11.217577,652
SHAPE01529,45.993713,11.217592,653
SHAPE01529,45.99365,11.217663,654
SHAPE01529,45.993584,11.217769,655
SHAPE01529,45.993507,11.217894,656
SHAPE01529,45.99316,11.218425,657
SHAPE01529,45.992935,11.218786,658
SHAPE01529,45.99278,11.219008,659
SHAPE01529,45.992733,11.219077,660
SHAPE01529,45.992733,11.219077,661
SHAPE01529,45.99252,11.219405,662
SHAPE01529,45.992393,11.219616,663
SHAPE01529,45.99231,11.219726,664
SHAPE01529,45.992226,11.219801,665
SHAPE01529,45.99213,11.219851,666
SHAPE01529,45.992054,11.21989,667
SHAPE01529,45.99197,11.219899,668
SHAPE01529,45.991814,11.219868,669
SHAPE01529,45.991776,11.219855,670
SHAPE01529,45.991238,11.219688,671
SHAPE01529,45.990932,11.21958,672
SHAPE01529,45.990677,11.219489,673
SHAPE01529,45.990055,11.219217,674
SHAPE01529,45.98994,11.219171,675
SHAPE01529,45.98994,11.219171,676
SHAPE01529,45.989468,11.218975,677
SHAPE01529,45.989304,11.218981,678
SHAPE01529,45.989174,11.219046,679
SHAPE01529,45.98905,11.219188,680
SHAPE01529,45.988716,11.220048,681
SHAPE01529,45.98858,11.220394,682
SHAPE01529,45.98843,11.22078,683
SHAPE01529,45.988396,11.220923,684
SHAPE01529,45.988384,11.221185,685
SHAPE01529,45.988445,11.221395,686
SHAPE01529,45.988823,11.221947,687
SHAPE01529,45.98895,11.222138,688
SHAPE01529,45.989056,11.222348,689
SHAPE01529,45.989056,11.222348,690
SHAPE01529,45.989136,11.2225,691
SHAPE01529,45.989624,11.223597,692
SHAPE01529,45.98976,11.224094,693
SHAPE01529,45.989834,11.224628,694
SHAPE01529,45.989857,11.225155,695
SHAPE01529,45.98983,11.225388,696
SHAPE01529,45.989788,11.225677,697
SHAPE01529,45.989697,11.226018,698
SHAPE01529,45.98966,11.226192,699
SHAPE01529,45.989643,11.226423,700
SHAPE01529,45.98964,11.22665,701
SHAPE01529,45.98958,11.226965,702
SHAPE01529,45.989437,11.227326,703
SHAPE01529,45.98927,11.227623,704
SHAPE01529,45.987904,11.228986,705
SHAPE01529,45.987274,11.229591,706
SHAPE01529,45.987022,11.229898,707
SHAPE01529,45.986767,11.230315,708
SHAPE01529,45.986614,11.230554,709
SHAPE01529,45.986523,11.230648,710
SHAPE01529,45.98642,11.230639,711
SHAPE01529,45.98633,11.230543,712
SHAPE01529,45.98624,11.230445,713
SHAPE01529,45.986156,11.230392,714
SHAPE01529,45.986042,11.230402,715
SHAPE01529,45.98596,11.230524,716
SHAPE01529,45.985893,11.231121,717
SHAPE01529,45.985786,11.231274,718
SHAPE01529,45.98564,11.231311,719
SHAPE01529,45.985443,11.231246,720
SHAPE01529,45.985195,11.231224,721
SHAPE01529,45.98511,11.231256,722
SHAPE01529,45.985035,11.231342,723
SHAPE01529,45.985012,11.231487,724
SHAPE01529,45.985046,11.231627,725
SHAPE01529,45.98513,11.23178,726
SHAPE01529,45.985176,11.231867,727
SHAPE01529,45.985214,11.231948,728
SHAPE01529,45.985218,11.232074,729
SHAPE01529,45.9852,11.232208,730
SHAPE01529,45.985092,11.23236,731
SHAPE01529,45.9849,11.232473,732
SHAPE01529,45.98474,11.232546,733
SHAPE01529,45.984634,11.232666,734
SHAPE01529,45.984634,11.232666,735
SHAPE01529,45.984596,11.232773,736
SHAPE01529,45.984566,11.233069,737
SHAPE01529,45.98454,11.23321,738
SHAPE01529,45.98449,11.233303,739
SHAPE01529,45.98436,11.233392,740
SHAPE01529,45.98414,11.23348,741
SHAPE01529,45.984005,11.233549,742
SHAPE01529,45.98388,11.23374,743
SHAPE01529,45.98363,11.234178,744
SHAPE01529,45.983467,11.234379,745
SHAPE01529,45.983166,11.234638,746
SHAPE01529,45.983017,11.234797,747
SHAPE01529,45.98293,11.234919,748
SHAPE01529,45.981945,11.236719,749
SHAPE01529,45.98171,11.237158,750
SHAPE01529,45.98154,11.23761,751
SHAPE01529,45.981316,11.237976,752
SHAPE01529,45.980976,11.238302,753
SHAPE01529,45.980724,11.23843,754
SHAPE01529,45.980595,11.238479,755
SHAPE01529,45.980415,11.23853,756
SHAPE01529,45.97989,11.238568,757
SHAPE01529,45.97975,11.238558,758
SHAPE01529,45.979637,11.238509,759
SHAPE01529,45.979527,11.238443,760
SHAPE01529,45.9793,11.238207,761
SHAPE01529,45.97923,11.238064,762
SHAPE01529,45.979214,11.238016,763
SHAPE01529,45.97919,11.237944,764
SHAPE01529,45.979164,11.237839,765
SHAPE01529,45.979103,11.237358,766
SHAPE01529,45.979103,11.237358,767
SHAPE01529,45.979084,11.237212,768
SHAPE01529,45.97903,11.236975,769
SHAPE01529,45.978992,11.236865,770
SHAPE01529,45.978924,11.236722,771
SHAPE01529,45.978725,11.236492,772
SHAPE01529,45.978718,11.236465,773
SHAPE01529,45.978672,11.236396,774
SHAPE01529,45.978634,11.236379,775
SHAPE01529,45.978573,11.236305,776
SHAPE01529,45.97844,11.236186,777
SHAPE01529,45.97841,11.236156,778
SHAPE01529,45.978394,11.236142,779
SHAPE01529,45.978394,11.236142,780
SHAPE01529,45.97841,11.236156,781
SHAPE01529,45.97844,11.236186,782
SHAPE01529,45.978508,11.236309,783
SHAPE01529,45.978546,11.236423,784
SHAPE01529,45.978535,11.236443,785
SHAPE01529,45.978477,11.236451,786
SHAPE01529,45.97843,11.236444,787
SHAPE01529,45.97836,11.236396,788
SHAPE01529,45.9783,11.236314,789
SHAPE01529,45.977978,11.235917,790
SHAPE01529,45.977562,11.235665,791
SHAPE01529,45.977436,11.235505,792
SHAPE01529,45.97735,11.235289,793
SHAPE01529,45.97718,11.234838,794
SHAPE01529,45.9771,11.234693,795
SHAPE01529,45.977055,11.234595,796
SHAPE01529,45.976856,11.234212,797
SHAPE01529,45.97682,11.234167,798
SHAPE01529,45.976627,11.234027,799
SHAPE01529,45.97646,11.23391,800
SHAPE01529,45.976154,11.23371,801
SHAPE01529,45.9758,11.233498,802
SHAPE01529,45.975662,11.233399,803
SHAPE01529,45.97545,11.23334,804
SHAPE01529,45.97499,11.233479,805
SHAPE01529,45.974613,11.233623,806
SHAPE01529,45.974247,11.233769,807
SHAPE01529,45.97394,11.233784,808
SHAPE01529,45.973606,11.233805,809
SHAPE01529,45.973396,11.233705,810
SHAPE01529,45.97326,11.233585,811
SHAPE01529,45.9731,11.233408,812
SHAPE01529,45.973003,11.233311,813
SHAPE01529,45.972927,11.23327,814
SHAPE01529,45.972927,11.23327,815
SHAPE01529,45.97291,11.23326,816
SHAPE01529,45.972824,11.233251,817
SHAPE01529,45.972763,11.233269,818
SHAPE01529,45.972675,11.233278,819
SHAPE01529,45.972534,11.233303,820
SHAPE01529,45.97238,11.233206,821
SHAPE01529,45.972176,11.232843,822
SHAPE01529,45.97209,11.232741,823
SHAPE01529,45.971977,11.23268,824
SHAPE01529,45.971886,11.232695,825
SHAPE01529,45.971565,11.232744,826
SHAPE01529,45.971466,11.232765,827
SHAPE01529,45.971428,11.232774,828
SHAPE01529,45.971012,11.232842,829
SHAPE01529,45.970516,11.233026,830
SHAPE01529,45.97045,11.233027,831
SHAPE01529,45.970394,11.233028,832
SHAPE01529,45.970245,11.233027,833
SHAPE01529,45.970154,11.233008,834
SHAPE01529,45.97005,11.232988,835
SHAPE01529,45.969734,11.232871,836
SHAPE01529,45.969593,11.232815,837
SHAPE01529,45.969536,11.232787,838
SHAPE01530,46.217117,11.327154,1
SHAPE01530,46.217155,11.327137,2
SHAPE01530,46.217175,11.327117,3
SHAPE01530,46.21732,11.326979,4
SHAPE01530,46.21733,11.326961,5
SHAPE01530,46.21744,11.326822,6
SHAPE01530,46.217567,11.326739,7
SHAPE01530,46.217632,11.326708,8
SHAPE01530,46.21817,11.326675,9
SHAPE01530,46.21817,11.326675,10
SHAPE01530,46.218624,11.326648,11
SHAPE01530,46.218857,11.32662,12
SHAPE01530,46.21953,11.32627,13
SHAPE01530,46.2196,11.326222,14
SHAPE01530,46.219635,11.326179,15
SHAPE01530,46.21966,11.326129,16
SHAPE01530,46.21967,11.326093,17
SHAPE01530,46.21965,11.326007,18
SHAPE01530,46.219616,11.325943,19
SHAPE01530,46.219563,11.32591,20
SHAPE01530,46.219353,11.325863,21
SHAPE01530,46.219296,11.32585,22
SHAPE01530,46.21914,11.325818,23
SHAPE01530,46.21914,11.325818,24
SHAPE01530,46.21908,11.325807,25
SHAPE01530,46.218918,11.325657,26
SHAPE01530,46.21878,11.325433,27
SHAPE01530,46.218594,11.32506,28
SHAPE01530,46.218372,11.324641,29
SHAPE01530,46.21814,11.324408,30
SHAPE01530,46.217926,11.324244,31
SHAPE01530,46.217846,11.324183,32
SHAPE01530,46.217796,11.324152,33
SHAPE01530,46.217728,11.324113,34
SHAPE01530,46.217598,11.324075,35
SHAPE01530,46.217384,11.324105,36
SHAPE01530,46.217384,11.324105,37
SHAPE01530,46.217133,11.324142,38
SHAPE01530,46.216686,11.324275,39
SHAPE01530,46.2165,11.324419,40
SHAPE01530,46.21622,11.325026,41
SHAPE01530,46.21605,11.325466,42
SHAPE01530,46.215958,11.325778,43
SHAPE01530,46.215927,11.326084,44
SHAPE01530,46.21591,11.326246,45
SHAPE01530,46.21586,11.326436,46
SHAPE01530,46.215755,11.326644,47
SHAPE01530,46.21567,11.326725,48
SHAPE01530,46.215435,11.326982,49
SHAPE01530,46.21535,11.327157,50
SHAPE01530,46.215286,11.327343,51
SHAPE01530,46.215267,11.327725,52
SHAPE01530,46.215256,11.328097,53
SHAPE01530,46.215256,11.328097,54
SHAPE01530,46.215252,11.328297,55
SHAPE01530,46.215214,11.328612,56
SHAPE01530,46.214943,11.329281,57
SHAPE01530,46.21483,11.329458,58
SHAPE01530,46.21473,11.329561,59
SHAPE01530,46.214573,11.329679,60
SHAPE01530,46.214535,11.329692,61
SHAPE01530,46.214375,11.329761,62
SHAPE01530,46.214203,11.329841,63
SHAPE01530,46.21409,11.329956,64
SHAPE01530,46.213688,11.330561,65
SHAPE01530,46.213543,11.330692,66
SHAPE01530,46.213436,11.330752,67
SHAPE01530,46.21334,11.330791,68
SHAPE01530,46.21319,11.330807,69
SHAPE01530,46.213,11.330787,70
SHAPE01530,46.212856,11.3307,71
SHAPE01530,46.212723,11.330571,72
SHAPE01530,46.212467,11.330174,73
SHAPE01530,46.21228,11.32994,74
SHAPE01530,46.21212,11.329815,75
SHAPE01530,46.211903,11.329735,76
SHAPE01530,46.211746,11.329714,77
SHAPE01530,46.211243,11.329814,78
SHAPE01530,46.211124,11.329805,79
SHAPE01530,46.211014,11.329762,80
SHAPE01530,46.210835,11.329569,81
SHAPE01530,46.21059,11.329302,82
SHAPE01530,46.21038,11.329144,83
SHAPE01530,46.210064,11.328858,84
SHAPE01530,46.209812,11.32868,85
SHAPE01530,46.20957,11.328596,86
SHAPE01530,46.209087,11.328488,87
SHAPE01530,46.208897,11.328464,88
SHAPE01530,46.208138,11.328444,89
SHAPE01530,46.20797,11.3284,90
SHAPE01530,46.207783,11.328291,91
SHAPE01530,46.20756,11.328079,92
SHAPE01530,46.20739,11.327813,93
SHAPE01530,46.20736,11.327714,94
SHAPE01530,46.207355,11.327591,95
SHAPE01530,46.207443,11.327487,96
SHAPE01530,46.207535,11.327477,97
SHAPE01530,46.207684,11.327655,98
SHAPE01530,46.20772,11.32768,99
SHAPE01530,46.20772,11.32768,100
SHAPE01530,46.207684,11.327655,101
SHAPE01530,46.207535,11.327477,102
SHAPE01530,46.207317,11.327147,103
SHAPE01530,46.20716,11.326942,104
SHAPE01530,46.207043,11.326723,105
SHAPE01530,46.20699,11.326556,106
SHAPE01530,46.20695,11.326355,107
SHAPE01530,46.206963,11.326013,108
SHAPE01530,46.20706,11.32548,109
SHAPE01530,46.20714,11.325075,110
SHAPE01530,46.207172,11.324924,111
SHAPE01530,46.20718,11.324742,112
SHAPE01530,46.207172,11.324654,113
SHAPE01530,46.207172,11.32461,114
SHAPE01530,46.20713,11.324464,115
SHAPE01530,46.207047,11.324263,116
SHAPE01530,46.20694,11.324104,117
SHAPE01530,46.206898,11.324046,118
SHAPE01530,46.206806,11.32392,119
SHAPE01530,46.206696,11.323796,120
SHAPE01530,46.20657,11.323721,121
SHAPE01530,46.206436,11.323682,122
SHAPE01530,46.206436,11.323682,123
SHAPE01530,46.206158,11.323602,124
SHAPE01530,46.205944,11.323551,125
SHAPE01530,46.20566,11.323473,126
SHAPE01530,46.20542,11.323463,127
SHAPE01530,46.20498,11.323627,128
SHAPE01530,46.204575,11.323874,129
SHAPE01530,46.20435,11.32396,130
SHAPE01530,46.204136,11.323983,131
SHAPE01530,46.2026,11.324076,132
SHAPE01530,46.2021,11.324098,133
SHAPE01530,46.201797,11.324151,134
SHAPE01530,46.201637,11.324244,135
SHAPE01530,46.201473,11.324367,136
SHAPE01530,46.20097,11.324999,137
SHAPE01530,46.20065,11.325412,138
SHAPE01530,46.20054,11.325552,139
SHAPE01530,46.200447,11.325614,140
SHAPE01530,46.200356,11.325647,141
SHAPE01530,46.200134,11.325648,142
SHAPE01530,46.199993,11.325631,143
SHAPE01530,46.199818,11.325677,144
SHAPE01530,46.19968,11.325797,145
SHAPE01530,46.19961,11.325919,146
SHAPE01530,46.199535,11.326118,147
SHAPE01530,46.199455,11.326523,148
SHAPE01530,46.1994,11.326842,149
SHAPE01530,46.199364,11.327006,150
SHAPE01530,46.1993,11.327156,151
SHAPE01530,46.198967,11.327708,152
SHAPE01530,46.198967,11.327708,153
SHAPE01530,46.19863,11.328261,154
SHAPE01530,46.198456,11.32856,155
SHAPE01530,46.19833,11.328712,156
SHAPE01530,46.198162,11.328827,157
SHAPE01530,46.197945,11.328918,158
SHAPE01530,46.197693,11.328932,159
SHAPE01530,46.197525,11.328914,160
SHAPE01530,46.197342,11.328907,161
SHAPE01530,46.197132,11.328891,162
SHAPE01530,46.196945,11.32886,163
SHAPE01530,46.19681,11.328825,164
SHAPE01530,46.196384,11.328695,165
SHAPE01530,46.19596,11.328567,166
SHAPE01530,46.195873,11.328538,167
SHAPE01530,46.1958,11.328514,168
SHAPE01530,46.19575,11.328491,169
SHAPE01530,46.19572,11.328473,170
SHAPE01530,46.19562,11.328422,171
SHAPE01530,46.19517,11.328019,172
SHAPE01530,46.195053,11.327923,173
SHAPE01530,46.19494,11.327874,174
SHAPE01530,46.194748,11.327852,175
SHAPE01530,46.19441,11.327836,176
SHAPE01530,46.19427,11.327829,177
SHAPE01530,46.19427,11.327829,178
SHAPE01530,46.194122,11.327823,179
SHAPE01530,46.19397,11.327798,180
SHAPE01530,46.193283,11.327684,181
SHAPE01530,46.19308,11.32769,182
SHAPE01530,46.19292,11.327735,183
SHAPE01530,46.19257,11.327896,184
SHAPE01530,46.192467,11.327894,185
SHAPE01530,46.192345,11.327847,186
SHAPE01530,46.192184,11.327751,187
SHAPE01530,46.191998,11.327689,188
SHAPE01530,46.191807,11.327703,189
SHAPE01530,46.191406,11.327892,190
SHAPE01530,46.19099,11.328085,191
SHAPE01530,46.19072,11.328213,192
SHAPE01530,46.190292,11.328427,193
SHAPE01530,46.190105,11.328552,194
SHAPE01530,46.189957,11.328688,195
SHAPE01530,46.189774,11.328841,196
SHAPE01530,46.189617,11.328908,197
SHAPE01530,46.189465,11.328914,198
SHAPE01530,46.18908,11.328837,199
SHAPE01530,46.1889,11.328849,200
SHAPE01530,46.188705,11.328948,201
SHAPE01530,46.187805,11.329765,202
SHAPE01530,46.187664,11.329881,203
SHAPE01530,46.187515,11.329942,204
SHAPE01530,46.187397,11.32997,205
SHAPE01530,46.18731,11.329976,206
SHAPE01530,46.18721,11.329968,207
SHAPE01530,46.187126,11.32994,208
SHAPE01530,46.18703,11.329892,209
SHAPE01530,46.186947,11.329831,210
SHAPE01530,46.186726,11.329653,211
SHAPE01530,46.186584,11.329569,212
SHAPE01530,46.186592,11.329583,213
SHAPE01530,46.186592,11.329583,214
SHAPE01530,46.186584,11.329569,215
SHAPE01530,46.18655,11.329548,216
SHAPE01530,46.18652,11.329528,217
SHAPE01530,46.186485,11.329513,218
SHAPE01530,46.186325,11.329465,219
SHAPE01530,46.186237,11.329461,220
SHAPE01530,46.18615,11.329455,221
SHAPE01530,46.186058,11.329464,222
SHAPE01530,46.18595,11.329488,223
SHAPE01530,46.1858,11.329554,224
SHAPE01530,46.185673,11.329623,225
SHAPE01530,46.185535,11.329725,226
SHAPE01530,46.185413,11.329858,227
SHAPE01530,46.185272,11.330057,228
SHAPE01530,46.185177,11.330242,229
SHAPE01530,46.184883,11.330869,230
SHAPE01530,46.184822,11.330973,231
SHAPE01530,46.184753,11.331064,232
SHAPE01530,46.18466,11.331144,233
SHAPE01530,46.184574,11.331205,234
SHAPE01530,46.184467,11.33126,235
SHAPE01530,46.184395,11.331276,236
SHAPE01530,46.18429,11.331279,237
SHAPE01530,46.18423,11.331264,238
SHAPE01530,46.184155,11.331243,239
SHAPE01530,46.184048,11.331202,240
SHAPE01530,46.183956,11.331153,241
SHAPE01530,46.183937,11.331132,242
SHAPE01530,46.183823,11.331012,243
SHAPE01530,46.18372,11.330841,244
SHAPE01530,46.183285,11.330062,245
SHAPE01530,46.18321,11.329925,246
SHAPE01530,46.183197,11.329896,247
SHAPE01530,46.18317,11.329835,248
SHAPE01530,46.183132,11.329721,249
SHAPE01530,46.1831,11.329549,250
SHAPE01530,46.183098,11.329447,251
SHAPE01530,46.183094,11.329335,252
SHAPE01530,46.18312,11.329089,253
SHAPE01530,46.18321,11.328844,254
SHAPE01530,46.183414,11.328367,255
SHAPE01530,46.18355,11.328072,256
SHAPE01530,46.183704,11.327699,257
SHAPE01530,46.18377,11.327448,258
SHAPE01530,46.18379,11.327184,259
SHAPE01530,46.183746,11.326835,260
SHAPE01530,46.183697,11.32663,261
SHAPE01530,46.18358,11.326399,262
SHAPE01530,46.183388,11.326177,263
SHAPE01530,46.18328,11.326089,264
SHAPE01530,46.183147,11.326035,265
SHAPE01530,46.182728,11.325993,266
SHAPE01530,46.182674,11.325988,267
SHAPE01530,46.182327,11.325921,268
SHAPE01530,46.182255,11.325915,269
SHAPE01530,46.182205,11.325909,270
SHAPE01530,46.182133,11.325917,271
SHAPE01530,46.182133,11.325917,272
SHAPE01530,46.182003,11.325933,273
SHAPE01530,46.181885,11.325946,274
SHAPE01530,46.181602,11.326026,275
SHAPE01530,46.18104,11.326188,276
SHAPE01530,46.181007,11.326198,277
SHAPE01530,46.180977,11.326207,278
SHAPE01530,46.180805,11.326221,279
SHAPE01530,46.180664,11.326141,280
SHAPE01530,46.18055,11.326027,281
SHAPE01530,46.18045,11.325906,282
SHAPE01530,46.180317,11.325766,283
SHAPE01530,46.180164,11.32564,284
SHAPE01530,46.179916,11.325502,285
SHAPE01530,46.17965,11.325407,286
SHAPE01530,46.17919,11.325241,287
SHAPE01530,46.17911,11.325197,288
SHAPE01530,46.17881,11.325026,289
SHAPE01530,46.178402,11.32473,290
SHAPE01530,46.178402,11.32473,291
SHAPE01530,46.178318,11.324669,292
SHAPE01530,46.177975,11.32442,293
SHAPE01530,46.177933,11.324391,294
SHAPE01530,46.17785,11.324332,295
SHAPE01530,46.17775,11.324238,296
SHAPE01530,46.17763,11.324117,297
SHAPE01530,46.176865,11.322929,298
SHAPE01530,46.176533,11.322355,299
SHAPE01530,46.17641,11.32218,300
SHAPE01530,46.175816,11.321514,301
SHAPE01530,46.17578,11.321472,302
SHAPE01530,46.175762,11.321447,303
SHAPE01530,46.175762,11.321447,304
SHAPE01530,46.175655,11.321319,305
SHAPE01530,46.175545,11.321113,306
SHAPE01530,46.175476,11.320906,307
SHAPE01530,46.17537,11.320476,308
SHAPE01530,46.175194,11.319977,309
SHAPE01530,46.175144,11.319884,310
SHAPE01530,46.17471,11.31909,311
SHAPE01530,46.174572,11.318879,312
SHAPE01530,46.174446,11.318726,313
SHAPE01530,46.17392,11.318434,314
SHAPE01530,46.173786,11.318318,315
SHAPE01530,46.17365,11.318175,316
SHAPE01530,46.17342,11.317862,317
SHAPE01530,46.173214,11.31756,318
SHAPE01530,46.17299,11.317205,319
SHAPE01530,46.17289,11.31706,320
SHAPE01530,46.17289,11.31706,321
SHAPE01530,46.172405,11.316336,322
SHAPE01530,46.172276,11.316143,323
SHAPE01530,46.172207,11.315982,324
SHAPE01530,46.17215,11.315783,325
SHAPE01530,46.172104,11.315475,326
SHAPE01530,46.17208,11.315323,327
SHAPE01530,46.17202,11.315104,328
SHAPE01530,46.17192,11.314902,329
SHAPE01530,46.17181,11.314771,330
SHAPE01530,46.171677,11.314676,331
SHAPE01530,46.171436,11.314525,332
SHAPE01530,46.171383,11.314487,333
SHAPE01530,46.17125,11.314342,334
SHAPE01530,46.16999,11.31263,335
SHAPE01530,46.17001,11.312575,336
SHAPE01530,46.170033,11.312437,337
SHAPE01530,46.170033,11.312437,338
SHAPE01530,46.170067,11.312202,339
SHAPE01530,46.17007,11.312124,340
SHAPE01530,46.170074,11.311928,341
SHAPE01530,46.170074,11.311765,342
SHAPE01530,46.17005,11.311608,343
SHAPE01530,46.17001,11.311486,344
SHAPE01530,46.169956,11.311378,345
SHAPE01530,46.16987,11.311259,346
SHAPE01530,46.16975,11.31116,347
SHAPE01530,46.169495,11.311049,348
SHAPE01530,46.16937,11.310991,349
SHAPE01530,46.169216,11.310918,350
SHAPE01530,46.169144,11.310856,351
SHAPE01530,46.169033,11.31073,352
SHAPE01530,46.16895,11.310558,353
SHAPE01530,46.168896,11.310365,354
SHAPE01530,46.168816,11.310013,355
SHAPE01530,46.168682,11.309488,356
SHAPE01530,46.168682,11.309488,357
SHAPE01530,46.168667,11.309431,358
SHAPE01530,46.16863,11.309337,359
SHAPE01530,46.168613,11.309297,360
SHAPE01530,46.16853,11.309123,361
SHAPE01530,46.16838,11.308931,362
SHAPE01530,46.16809,11.308619,363
SHAPE01530,46.168022,11.308569,364
SHAPE01530,46.1678,11.308316,365
SHAPE01530,46.167458,11.307873,366
SHAPE01530,46.167366,11.307701,367
SHAPE01530,46.1673,11.307503,368
SHAPE01530,46.16711,11.306888,369
SHAPE01530,46.166985,11.306482,370
SHAPE01530,46.16696,11.306302,371
SHAPE01530,46.16698,11.306134,372
SHAPE01530,46.16699,11.305972,373
SHAPE01530,46.16696,11.30583,374
SHAPE01530,46.166866,11.305701,375
SHAPE01530,46.16671,11.305626,376
SHAPE01530,46.166454,11.305429,377
SHAPE01530,46.166245,11.305267,378
SHAPE01530,46.16611,11.305115,379
SHAPE01530,46.166027,11.304972,380
SHAPE01530,46.165886,11.304683,381
SHAPE01530,46.165714,11.304358,382
SHAPE01530,46.16553,11.304033,383
SHAPE01530,46.165356,11.303703,384
SHAPE01530,46.16529,11.303539,385
SHAPE01530,46.165234,11.303283,386
SHAPE01530,46.165203,11.303023,387
SHAPE01530,46.16519,11.302905,388
SHAPE01530,46.16512,11.302418,389
SHAPE01530,46.164993,11.301521,390
SHAPE01530,46.164993,11.301521,391
SHAPE01530,46.164986,11.301468,392
SHAPE01530,46.164978,11.301298,393
SHAPE01530,46.16498,11.301244,394
SHAPE01530,46.16498,11.30119,395
SHAPE01530,46.16494,11.301156,396
SHAPE01530,46.164875,11.301015,397
SHAPE01530,46.164715,11.300684,398
SHAPE01530,46.164635,11.300596,399
SHAPE01530,46.164585,11.300516,400
SHAPE01530,46.164505,11.300418,401
SHAPE01530,46.164387,11.300311,402
SHAPE01530,46.16428,11.300241,403
SHAPE01530,46.164154,11.300179,404
SHAPE01530,46.164005,11.300103,405
SHAPE01530,46.16391,11.300092,406
SHAPE01530,46.163822,11.300135,407
SHAPE01530,46.163708,11.300237,408
SHAPE01530,46.163597,11.300351,409
SHAPE01530,46.16358,11.300368,410
SHAPE01530,46.163475,11.300486,411
SHAPE01530,46.16342,11.30055,412
SHAPE01530,46.16339,11.300819,413
SHAPE01530,46.16335,11.301193,414
SHAPE01530,46.163364,11.301426,415
SHAPE01530,46.163486,11.301761,416
SHAPE01530,46.163677,11.302155,417
SHAPE01530,46.163757,11.302549,418
SHAPE01530,46.163826,11.30289,419
SHAPE01530,46.16397,11.303613,420
SHAPE01530,46.16405,11.303803,421
SHAPE01530,46.164158,11.30396,422
SHAPE01530,46.164295,11.304152,423
SHAPE01530,46.164352,11.304266,424
SHAPE01530,46.16436,11.304375,425
SHAPE01530,46.164318,11.304445,426
SHAPE01530,46.164253,11.304452,427
SHAPE01530,46.164165,11.304388,428
SHAPE01530,46.163986,11.304137,429
SHAPE01530,46.163826,11.30397,430
SHAPE01530,46.16369,11.303773,431
SHAPE01530,46.163277,11.302697,432
SHAPE01530,46.16318,11.302508,433
SHAPE01530,46.163067,11.302388,434
SHAPE01530,46.1628,11.30222,435
SHAPE01530,46.162296,11.30195,436
SHAPE01530,46.16205,11.301818,437
SHAPE01530,46.16195,11.301781,438
SHAPE01530,46.161877,11.301767,439
SHAPE01530,46.16181,11.301762,440
SHAPE01530,46.161724,11.301777,441
SHAPE01530,46.161667,11.301805,442
SHAPE01530,46.161644,11.301818,443
SHAPE01530,46.16152,11.301953,444
SHAPE01530,46.161346,11.302095,445
SHAPE01530,46.16122,11.302077,446
SHAPE01530,46.161144,11.302125,447
SHAPE01530,46.16109,11.302176,448
SHAPE01530,46.160908,11.302257,449
SHAPE01530,46.160885,11.302292,450
SHAPE01530,46.160885,11.302292,451
SHAPE01530,46.160877,11.302306,452
SHAPE01530,46.160828,11.302417,453
SHAPE01530,46.16075,11.302333,454
SHAPE01530,46.160725,11.30232,455
SHAPE01530,46.160656,11.302313,456
SHAPE01530,46.160477,11.302299,457
SHAPE01530,46.16023,11.302343,458
SHAPE01530,46.16014,11.302348,459
SHAPE01530,46.160076,11.302324,460
SHAPE01530,46.16004,11.302273,461
SHAPE01530,46.160015,11.302215,462
SHAPE01530,46.15997,11.302015,463
SHAPE01530,46.159943,11.301886,464
SHAPE01530,46.159985,11.301706,465
SHAPE01530,46.160156,11.300759,466
SHAPE01530,46.160175,11.300558,467
SHAPE01530,46.160175,11.300324,468
SHAPE01530,46.160156,11.30012,469
SHAPE01530,46.160126,11.299997,470
SHAPE01530,46.16003,11.299568,471
SHAPE01530,46.159958,11.299268,472
SHAPE01530,46.159817,11.298652,473
SHAPE01530,46.159817,11.298652,474
SHAPE01530,46.159645,11.297913,475
SHAPE01530,46.159435,11.296986,476
SHAPE01530,46.15935,11.296656,477
SHAPE01530,46.159306,11.296543,478
SHAPE01530,46.15927,11.29649,479
SHAPE01530,46.15922,11.296421,480
SHAPE01530,46.159157,11.296367,481
SHAPE01530,46.15908,11.296323,482
SHAPE01530,46.158966,11.296312,483
SHAPE01530,46.15884,11.29635,484
SHAPE01530,46.15866,11.296419,485
SHAPE01530,46.158283,11.296546,486
SHAPE01530,46.15809,11.296605,487
SHAPE01530,46.158012,11.296614,488
SHAPE01530,46.157894,11.296605,489
SHAPE01530,46.157803,11.296534,490
SHAPE01530,46.15772,11.296415,491
SHAPE01530,46.157368,11.295669,492
SHAPE01530,46.157215,11.295365,493
SHAPE01530,46.1569,11.294937,494
SHAPE01530,46.15633,11.293461,495
SHAPE01530,46.155674,11.291721,496
SHAPE01530,46.155613,11.291512,497
SHAPE01530,46.155575,11.291311,498
SHAPE01530,46.15555,11.291032,499
SHAPE01530,46.15551,11.290363,500
SHAPE01530,46.155506,11.290188,501
SHAPE01530,46.155453,11.288754,502
SHAPE01530,46.15548,11.288617,503
SHAPE01530,46.155525,11.288379,504
SHAPE01530,46.155823,11.287423,505
SHAPE01530,46.155853,11.287328,506
SHAPE01530,46.155853,11.287328,507
SHAPE01530,46.15619,11.286305,508
SHAPE01530,46.15627,11.286079,509
SHAPE01530,46.156403,11.28577,510
SHAPE01530,46.156567,11.28548,511
SHAPE01530,46.1572,11.28435,512
SHAPE01530,46.157295,11.284152,513
SHAPE01530,46.15735,11.283995,514
SHAPE01530,46.157337,11.282863,515
SHAPE01530,46.157257,11.282587,516
SHAPE01530,46.156845,11.281948,517
SHAPE01530,46.15617,11.279689,518
SHAPE01530,46.15574,11.279032,519
SHAPE01530,46.155506,11.278182,520
SHAPE01530,46.155426,11.277823,521
SHAPE01530,46.155346,11.277555,522
SHAPE01530,46.155346,11.277555,523
SHAPE01530,46.155087,11.27667,524
SHAPE01530,46.15471,11.27584,525
SHAPE01530,46.154522,11.275421,526
SHAPE01530,46.154346,11.275037,527
SHAPE01530,46.154232,11.274829,528
SHAPE01530,46.153664,11.274313,529
SHAPE01530,46.153088,11.273677,530
SHAPE01530,46.152927,11.273593,531
SHAPE01530,46.1524,11.273694,532
SHAPE01530,46.151882,11.273787,533
SHAPE01530,46.151695,11.273778,534
SHAPE01530,46.151497,11.273667,535
SHAPE01530,46.15125,11.273458,536
SHAPE01530,46.151043,11.273149,537
SHAPE01530,46.15079,11.272606,538
SHAPE01530,46.149994,11.270598,539
SHAPE01530,46.149857,11.270248,540
SHAPE01530,46.149654,11.269694,541
SHAPE01530,46.149532,11.269125,542
SHAPE01530,46.149532,11.269125,543
SHAPE01530,46.149525,11.269094,544
SHAPE01530,46.149487,11.268912,545
SHAPE01530,46.14943,11.268645,546
SHAPE01530,46.149315,11.268098,547
SHAPE01530,46.14921,11.267879,548
SHAPE01530,46.149136,11.267743,549
SHAPE01530,46.14823,11.266482,550
SHAPE01530,46.14818,11.266391,551
SHAPE01530,46.148113,11.266244,552
SHAPE01530,46.14801,11.265948,553
SHAPE01530,46.147964,11.265824,554
SHAPE01530,46.14792,11.265691,555
SHAPE01530,46.14784,11.265581,556
SHAPE01530,46.147736,11.265463,557
SHAPE01530,46.147644,11.265377,558
SHAPE01530,46.14649,11.26413,559
SHAPE01530,46.14649,11.26413,560
SHAPE01530,46.146156,11.263769,561
SHAPE01530,46.14435,11.261897,562
SHAPE01530,46.14408,11.261617,563
SHAPE01530,46.14311,11.260577,564
SHAPE01530,46.143078,11.260545,565
SHAPE01530,46.142643,11.2601,566
SHAPE01530,46.142475,11.25992,567
SHAPE01530,46.142433,11.259875,568
SHAPE01530,46.142162,11.259519,569
SHAPE01530,46.14197,11.259068,570
SHAPE01530,46.141964,11.259043,571
SHAPE01530,46.14189,11.258846,572
SHAPE01530,46.141666,11.258238,573
SHAPE01530,46.14153,11.257976,574
SHAPE01530,46.14153,11.257976,575
SHAPE01530,46.141518,11.257955,576
SHAPE01530,46.141296,11.257597,577
SHAPE01530,46.139694,11.2551,578
SHAPE01530,46.139034,11.254029,579
SHAPE01530,46.138573,11.25335,580
SHAPE01530,46.138336,11.253035,581
SHAPE01530,46.137882,11.252558,582
SHAPE01530,46.13783,11.252499,583
SHAPE01530,46.137386,11.252027,584
SHAPE01530,46.136944,11.251554,585
SHAPE01530,46.136585,11.251136,586
SHAPE01530,46.136356,11.250766,587
SHAPE01530,46.13626,11.250613,588
SHAPE01530,46.13592,11.250074,589
SHAPE01530,46.13555,11.249773,590
SHAPE01530,46.13555,11.249773,591
SHAPE01530,46.135418,11.249666,592
SHAPE01530,46.13522,11.249526,593
SHAPE01530,46.134758,11.249343,594
SHAPE01530,46.134583,11.249145,595
SHAPE01530,46.1345,11.249045,596
SHAPE01530,46.13419,11.248679,597
SHAPE01530,46.13406,11.24854,598
SHAPE01530,46.134003,11.248491,599
SHAPE01530,46.133606,11.248145,600
SHAPE01530,46.1334,11.247967,601
SHAPE01530,46.13268,11.247329,602
SHAPE01530,46.13244,11.247183,603
SHAPE01530,46.131943,11.246906,604
SHAPE01530,46.131786,11.246832,605
SHAPE01530,46.131634,11.246748,606
SHAPE01530,46.131546,11.246671,607
SHAPE01530,46.131435,11.24653,608
SHAPE01530,46.131348,11.246351,609
SHAPE01530,46.130825,11.245469,610
SHAPE01530,46.13054,11.245127,611
SHAPE01530,46.130306,11.244871,612
SHAPE01530,46.1301,11.244662,613
SHAPE01530,46.130013,11.244563,614
SHAPE01530,46.129974,11.244448,615
SHAPE01530,46.129997,11.244302,616
SHAPE01530,46.130062,11.244251,617
SHAPE01530,46.13009,11.244102,618
SHAPE01530,46.130074,11.244045,619
SHAPE01530,46.13004,11.243978,620
SHAPE01530,46.12999,11.243936,621
SHAPE01530,46.129948,11.243936,622
SHAPE01530,46.129906,11.243947,623
SHAPE01530,46.129906,11.243947,624
SHAPE01530,46.129845,11.244019,625
SHAPE01530,46.129826,11.244089,626
SHAPE01530,46.129826,11.244164,627
SHAPE01530,46.129723,11.244338,628
SHAPE01530,46.12965,11.244359,629
SHAPE01530,46.129494,11.244449,630
SHAPE01530,46.12932,11.244502,631
SHAPE01530,46.12926,11.244491,632
SHAPE01530,46.128727,11.244363,633
SHAPE01530,46.128395,11.244302,634
SHAPE01530,46.128178,11.244265,635
SHAPE01530,46.12785,11.244208,636
SHAPE01530,46.12769,11.244181,637
SHAPE01530,46.126728,11.243999,638
SHAPE01530,46.126606,11.243976,639
SHAPE01530,46.12624,11.243906,640
SHAPE01530,46.126205,11.24389,641
SHAPE01530,46.126087,11.24383,642
SHAPE01530,46.125698,11.243691,643
SHAPE01530,46.125546,11.243578,644
SHAPE01530,46.12514,11.243272,645
SHAPE01530,46.124943,11.243138,646
SHAPE01530,46.124718,11.242927,647
SHAPE01530,46.124363,11.242599,648
SHAPE01530,46.12399,11.24225,649
SHAPE01530,46.12302,11.241267,650
SHAPE01530,46.122665,11.240927,651
SHAPE01530,46.122208,11.240486,652
SHAPE01530,46.121834,11.240129,653
SHAPE01530,46.121666,11.239946,654
SHAPE01530,46.121666,11.239946,655
SHAPE01530,46.12086,11.239109,656
SHAPE01530,46.120716,11.238986,657
SHAPE01530,46.119816,11.238485,658
SHAPE01530,46.119637,11.238384,659
SHAPE01530,46.11863,11.237818,660
SHAPE01530,46.1178,11.237478,661
SHAPE01530,46.11728,11.237263,662
SHAPE01530,46.11711,11.237193,663
SHAPE01530,46.117046,11.237163,664
SHAPE01530,46.116577,11.236988,665
SHAPE01530,46.116096,11.236791,666
SHAPE01530,46.11577,11.236655,667
SHAPE01530,46.115417,11.236511,668
SHAPE01530,46.11501,11.23632,669
SHAPE01530,46.11435,11.236035,670
SHAPE01530,46.114204,11.235976,671
SHAPE01530,46.113865,11.235838,672
SHAPE01530,46.11361,11.235744,673
SHAPE01530,46.113544,11.235708,674
SHAPE01530,46.113407,11.235609,675
SHAPE01530,46.1125,11.234691,676
SHAPE01530,46.111813,11.234197,677
SHAPE01530,46.111813,11.234197,678
SHAPE01530,46.111664,11.23409,679
SHAPE01530,46.111103,11.233686,680
SHAPE01530,46.11074,11.233427,681
SHAPE01530,46.11066,11.23337,682
SHAPE01530,46.11057,11.233304,683
SHAPE01530,46.110394,11.233218,684
SHAPE01530,46.11022,11.233183,685
SHAPE01530,46.110085,11.233167,686
SHAPE01530,46.109924,11.233183,687
SHAPE01530,46.10976,11.233226,688
SHAPE01530,46.109505,11.233355,689
SHAPE01530,46.109367,11.233464,690
SHAPE01530,46.108646,11.2341,691
SHAPE01530,46.1086,11.234141,692
SHAPE01530,46.108196,11.234497,693
SHAPE01530,46.108093,11.234632,694
SHAPE01530,46.10806,11.234714,695
SHAPE01530,46.107998,11.234845,696
SHAPE01530,46.10773,11.235741,697
SHAPE01530,46.107563,11.236027,698
SHAPE01530,46.107426,11.236191,699
SHAPE01530,46.10738,11.236226,700
SHAPE01530,46.107296,11.236287,701
SHAPE01530,46.106953,11.236476,702
SHAPE01530,46.1069,11.236514,703
SHAPE01530,46.106834,11.236551,704
SHAPE01530,46.106815,11.236561,705
SHAPE01530,46.106815,11.236561,706
SHAPE01530,46.1068,11.23657,707
SHAPE01530,46.106583,11.236688,708
SHAPE01530,46.105957,11.236905,709
SHAPE01530,46.105892,11.2369,710
SHAPE01530,46.105824,11.236876,711
SHAPE01530,46.10576,11.236835,712
SHAPE01530,46.1057,11.23678,713
SHAPE01530,46.105457,11.236265,714
SHAPE01530,46.10539,11.236187,715
SHAPE01530,46.105312,11.236133,716
SHAPE01530,46.105232,11.236129,717
SHAPE01530,46.10515,11.23616,718
SHAPE01530,46.105026,11.236276,719
SHAPE01530,46.104954,11.236328,720
SHAPE01530,46.104843,11.236383,721
SHAPE01530,46.10475,11.236423,722
SHAPE01530,46.104652,11.236452,723
SHAPE01530,46.1046,11.23646,724
SHAPE01530,46.10451,11.236471,725
SHAPE01530,46.104336,11.236449,726
SHAPE01530,46.103935,11.23635,727
SHAPE01530,46.103836,11.236338,728
SHAPE01530,46.103733,11.236347,729
SHAPE01530,46.103565,11.236416,730
SHAPE01530,46.103325,11.236584,731
SHAPE01530,46.103203,11.236496,732
SHAPE01530,46.103046,11.236448,733
SHAPE01530,46.102947,11.236373,734
SHAPE01530,46.102695,11.236205,735
SHAPE01530,46.1025,11.236138,736
SHAPE01530,46.102028,11.236185,737
SHAPE01530,46.101677,11.236253,738
SHAPE01530,46.101547,11.236298,739
SHAPE01530,46.10151,11.236311,740
SHAPE01530,46.10151,11.236311,741
SHAPE01530,46.101124,11.23645,742
SHAPE01530,46.100945,11.236439,743
SHAPE01530,46.100708,11.236292,744
SHAPE01530,46.10039,11.236201,745
SHAPE01530,46.100254,11.236182,746
SHAPE01530,46.099983,11.236147,747
SHAPE01530,46.099373,11.236159,748
SHAPE01530,46.099144,11.236164,749
SHAPE01530,46.099102,11.236161,750
SHAPE01530,46.098778,11.236142,751
SHAPE01530,46.09864,11.236117,752
SHAPE01530,46.09863,11.236115,753
SHAPE01530,46.098602,11.236075,754
SHAPE01530,46.098602,11.236075,755
SHAPE01530,46.09863,11.236115,756
SHAPE01530,46.09864,11.236117,757
SHAPE01530,46.09863,11.236166,758
SHAPE01530,46.098553,11.236135,759
SHAPE01530,46.098503,11.236431,760
SHAPE01530,46.098476,11.23664,761
SHAPE01530,46.09848,11.236659,762
SHAPE01530,46.098476,11.236678,763
SHAPE01530,46.098404,11.236732,764
SHAPE01530,46.09832,11.236915,765
SHAPE01530,46.0983,11.236957,766
SHAPE01530,46.098267,11.237036,767
SHAPE01530,46.09824,11.237087,768
SHAPE01530,46.098206,11.237075,769
SHAPE01530,46.09815,11.237021,770
SHAPE01530,46.09811,11.236981,771
SHAPE01530,46.098053,11.236891,772
SHAPE01530,46.098007,11.236755,773
SHAPE01530,46.097965,11.236659,774
SHAPE01530,46.09786,11.236513,775
SHAPE01530,46.097813,11.236497,776
SHAPE01530,46.097717,11.236507,777
SHAPE01530,46.097656,11.236568,778
SHAPE01530,46.097538,11.236718,779
SHAPE01530,46.09742,11.236877,780
SHAPE01530,46.096985,11.236766,781
SHAPE01530,46.096256,11.236648,782
SHAPE01530,46.096172,11.236637,783
SHAPE01530,46.095516,11.236555,784
SHAPE01530,46.095093,11.236554,785
SHAPE01530,46.094616,11.236743,786
SHAPE01530,46.09319,11.237544,787
SHAPE01530,46.092552,11.238091,788
SHAPE01530,46.09203,11.238523,789
SHAPE01530,46.091633,11.239035,790
SHAPE01530,46.0913,11.239376,791
SHAPE01530,46.090794,11.239758,792
SHAPE01530,46.09058,11.240206,793
SHAPE01530,46.09051,11.240351,794
SHAPE01530,46.090366,11.240472,795
SHAPE01530,46.090202,11.240534,796
SHAPE01530,46.09,11.240515,797
SHAPE01530,46.089844,11.240425,798
SHAPE01530,46.08936,11.23992,799
SHAPE01530,46.088882,11.239467,800
SHAPE01530,46.088207,11.238871,801
SHAPE01530,46.087914,11.238707,802
SHAPE01530,46.087627,11.238617,803
SHAPE01530,46.08737,11.238607,804
SHAPE01530,46.08711,11.238663,805
SHAPE01530,46.086914,11.238672,806
SHAPE01530,46.086708,11.238588,807
SHAPE01530,46.085075,11.237481,808
SHAPE01530,46.084637,11.236951,809
SHAPE01530,46.08457,11.236889,810
SHAPE01530,46.08449,11.236891,811
SHAPE01530,46.08449,11.236891,812
SHAPE01530,46.084465,11.236892,813
SHAPE01530,46.08439,11.236964,814
SHAPE01530,46.084373,11.236979,815
SHAPE01530,46.084324,11.237303,816
SHAPE01530,46.084255,11.237818,817
SHAPE01530,46.08417,11.237977,818
SHAPE01530,46.084064,11.238057,819
SHAPE01530,46.083958,11.238101,820
SHAPE01530,46.083817,11.238078,821
SHAPE01530,46.08352,11.237989,822
SHAPE01530,46.083138,11.238029,823
SHAPE01530,46.0822,11.238539,824
SHAPE01530,46.08167,11.238827,825
SHAPE01530,46.081238,11.238953,826
SHAPE01530,46.080944,11.239281,827
SHAPE01530,46.08061,11.239538,828
SHAPE01530,46.079556,11.240194,829
SHAPE01530,46.078636,11.241092,830
SHAPE01530,46.078537,11.241141,831
SHAPE01530,46.07844,11.241054,832
SHAPE01530,46.07845,11.240973,833
SHAPE01530,46.07846,11.24086,834
SHAPE01530,46.07866,11.24076,835
SHAPE01530,46.078873,11.240602,836
SHAPE01530,46.079216,11.240113,837
SHAPE01530,46.07953,11.239772,838
SHAPE01530,46.080338,11.239004,839
SHAPE01530,46.0812,11.238167,840
SHAPE01530,46.081604,11.237747,841
SHAPE01530,46.08231,11.237025,842
SHAPE01530,46.082947,11.23625,843
SHAPE01530,46.083412,11.235806,844
SHAPE01530,46.08365,11.235483,845
SHAPE01530,46.083874,11.235144,846
SHAPE01530,46.083984,11.23482,847
SHAPE01530,46.084038,11.234446,848
SHAPE01530,46.08401,11.233829,849
SHAPE01530,46.083992,11.233326,850
SHAPE01530,46.08403,11.233092,851
SHAPE01530,46.084053,11.232949,852
SHAPE01530,46.08422,11.23258,853
SHAPE01530,46.08435,11.23243,854
SHAPE01530,46.08457,11.232214,855
SHAPE01530,46.084682,11.232065,856
SHAPE01530,46.08475,11.231875,857
SHAPE01530,46.084778,11.231667,858
SHAPE01530,46.08476,11.231451,859
SHAPE01530,46.084656,11.231091,860
SHAPE01530,46.084557,11.230762,861
SHAPE01530,46.084557,11.230762,862
SHAPE01530,46.084404,11.230237,863
SHAPE01530,46.084305,11.229488,864
SHAPE01530,46.084194,11.228421,865
SHAPE01530,46.08415,11.227986,866
SHAPE01530,46.084175,11.227652,867
SHAPE01530,46.08423,11.227409,868
SHAPE01530,46.084362,11.227037,869
SHAPE01530,46.084377,11.226955,870
SHAPE01530,46.084343,11.226816,871
SHAPE01530,46.08427,11.226768,872
SHAPE01530,46.084175,11.226813,873
SHAPE01530,46.08413,11.226899,874
SHAPE01530,46.084087,11.227147,875
SHAPE01530,46.08386,11.228675,876
SHAPE01530,46.083755,11.229335,877
SHAPE01530,46.083683,11.229632,878
SHAPE01530,46.083534,11.229993,879
SHAPE01530,46.083282,11.230448,880
SHAPE01530,46.08302,11.230813,881
SHAPE01530,46.082977,11.230849,882
SHAPE01530,46.082977,11.230849,883
SHAPE01530,46.082893,11.230919,884
SHAPE01530,46.082623,11.231077,885
SHAPE01530,46.08259,11.230985,886
SHAPE01530,46.08259,11.230834,887
SHAPE01530,46.082584,11.230691,888
SHAPE01530,46.08262,11.230513,889
SHAPE01530,46.08266,11.23036,890
SHAPE01530,46.08299,11.229709,891
SHAPE01530,46.08319,11.229355,892
SHAPE01530,46.083267,11.229178,893
SHAPE01530,46.08334,11.228791,894
SHAPE01530,46.08337,11.22855,895
SHAPE01530,46.083427,11.228016,896
SHAPE01530,46.083366,11.227605,897
SHAPE01530,46.083393,11.227336,898
SHAPE01530,46.08347,11.226894,899
SHAPE01530,46.08359,11.226336,900
SHAPE01530,46.083714,11.225947,901
SHAPE01530,46.08387,11.225646,902
SHAPE01530,46.08425,11.22495,903
SHAPE01530,46.084347,11.224729,904
SHAPE01530,46.08438,11.224556,905
SHAPE01530,46.0844,11.224018,906
SHAPE01530,46.084396,11.223676,907
SHAPE01530,46.08438,11.223473,908
SHAPE01530,46.0843,11.223012,909
SHAPE01530,46.084263,11.222848,910
SHAPE01530,46.084095,11.222226,911
SHAPE01530,46.083984,11.221803,912
SHAPE01530,46.083927,11.221644,913
SHAPE01530,46.083878,11.221601,914
SHAPE01530,46.08382,11.221566,915
SHAPE01530,46.083717,11.221481,916
SHAPE01530,46.083717,11.221481,917
SHAPE01530,46.083687,11.221456,918
SHAPE01530,46.08354,11.22134,919
SHAPE01530,46.083397,11.221208,920
SHAPE01530,46.083347,11.221162,921
SHAPE01530,46.08324,11.220984,922
SHAPE01530,46.08319,11.22088,923
SHAPE01530,46.083168,11.220798,924
SHAPE01530,46.083015,11.22084,925
SHAPE01530,46.082813,11.220978,926
SHAPE01530,46.082733,11.22112,927
SHAPE01530,46.08272,11.221303,928
SHAPE01530,46.08268,11.221403,929
SHAPE01530,46.0826,11.221673,930
SHAPE01530,46.082523,11.221787,931
SHAPE01530,46.082382,11.221991,932
SHAPE01530,46.081997,11.222357,933
SHAPE01530,46.08183,11.222519,934
SHAPE01530,46.08183,11.222519,935
SHAPE01530,46.0818,11.222547,936
SHAPE01530,46.081753,11.22261,937
SHAPE01530,46.081207,11.22332,938
SHAPE01530,46.08079,11.223972,939
SHAPE01530,46.080673,11.224139,940
SHAPE01530,46.080555,11.224346,941
SHAPE01530,46.080467,11.224684,942
SHAPE01530,46.080406,11.225012,943
SHAPE01530,46.080242,11.225594,944
SHAPE01530,46.080097,11.22606,945
SHAPE01530,46.07987,11.226672,946
SHAPE01530,46.079784,11.226826,947
SHAPE01530,46.079784,11.226826,948
SHAPE01530,46.079735,11.226917,949
SHAPE01530,46.079597,11.22707,950
SHAPE01530,46.079254,11.227309,951
SHAPE01530,46.07898,11.227578,952
SHAPE01530,46.07808,11.228171,953
SHAPE01530,46.0774,11.228291,954
SHAPE01530,46.077232,11.228355,955
SHAPE01530,46.07705,11.228397,956
SHAPE01530,46.07695,11.228379,957
SHAPE01530,46.07695,11.228379,958
SHAPE01530,46.076904,11.228371,959
SHAPE01530,46.076797,11.228248,960
SHAPE01530,46.076656,11.228059,961
SHAPE01530,46.076584,11.228047,962
SHAPE01530,46.076447,11.228025,963
SHAPE01530,46.07641,11.227974,964
SHAPE01530,46.076393,11.227963,965
SHAPE01530,46.07632,11.227915,966
SHAPE01530,46.076145,11.227682,967
SHAPE01530,46.07606,11.22748,968
SHAPE01530,46.07599,11.227254,969
SHAPE01530,46.075855,11.227098,970
SHAPE01530,46.07576,11.227075,971
SHAPE01530,46.075706,11.227175,972
SHAPE01530,46.075565,11.227549,973
SHAPE01530,46.07549,11.227663,974
SHAPE01530,46.075314,11.227824,975
SHAPE01530,46.07507,11.228071,976
SHAPE01530,46.074535,11.228667,977
SHAPE01530,46.07446,11.228797,978
SHAPE01530,46.07413,11.229374,979
SHAPE01530,46.07392,11.229737,980
SHAPE01530,46.073765,11.230123,981
SHAPE01530,46.073704,11.230265,982
SHAPE01530,46.07367,11.230347,983
SHAPE01530,46.07367,11.230347,984
SHAPE01530,46.07363,11.230446,985
SHAPE01530,46.073418,11.231141,986
SHAPE01530,46.07334,11.231836,987
SHAPE01530,46.072838,11.233266,988
SHAPE01530,46.072823,11.233495,989
SHAPE01530,46.072796,11.233808,990
SHAPE01530,46.072803,11.234072,991
SHAPE01530,46.07276,11.234396,992
SHAPE01530,46.072693,11.234621,993
SHAPE01530,46.072544,11.234886,994
SHAPE01530,46.072464,11.235023,995
SHAPE01530,46.072132,11.235608,996
SHAPE01530,46.072132,11.235608,997
SHAPE01530,46.0717,11.236367,998
SHAPE01530,46.071587,11.236456,999
SHAPE01530,46.07151,11.236452,1000
SHAPE01530,46.071445,11.236514,1001
SHAPE01530,46.07142,11.236599,1002
SHAPE01530,46.071426,11.236691,1003
SHAPE01530,46.07136,11.236721,1004
SHAPE01530,46.070946,11.23702,1005
SHAPE01530,46.070625,11.237331,1006
SHAPE01530,46.070053,11.237885,1007
SHAPE01530,46.06963,11.238319,1008
SHAPE01530,46.06961,11.238258,1009
SHAPE01530,46.06957,11.238229,1010
SHAPE01530,46.069523,11.238242,1011
SHAPE01530,46.069496,11.238279,1012
SHAPE01530,46.06949,11.23833,1013
SHAPE01530,46.069496,11.23838,1014
SHAPE01530,46.069523,11.238418,1015
SHAPE01530,46.06949,11.23845,1016
SHAPE01530,46.06879,11.239127,1017
SHAPE01530,46.06841,11.239471,1018
SHAPE01530,46.068222,11.239573,1019
SHAPE01530,46.06808,11.239609,1020
SHAPE01530,46.067875,11.239666,1021
SHAPE01530,46.067875,11.239666,1022
SHAPE01530,46.067627,11.239725,1023
SHAPE01530,46.067436,11.239797,1024
SHAPE01530,46.067257,11.239912,1025
SHAPE01530,46.06692,11.240216,1026
SHAPE01530,46.06675,11.240375,1027
SHAPE01530,46.066547,11.24061,1028
SHAPE01530,46.06642,11.240787,1029
SHAPE01530,46.06633,11.240912,1030
SHAPE01530,46.066097,11.241229,1031
SHAPE01530,46.065983,11.241344,1032
SHAPE01530,46.06585,11.241467,1033
SHAPE01530,46.065582,11.241642,1034
SHAPE01530,46.065315,11.241736,1035
SHAPE01530,46.064907,11.241878,1036
SHAPE01530,46.064804,11.241918,1037
SHAPE01530,46.06478,11.241863,1038
SHAPE01530,46.064747,11.241826,1039
SHAPE01530,46.0647,11.241815,1040
SHAPE01530,46.06466,11.241831,1041
SHAPE01530,46.06463,11.241865,1042
SHAPE01530,46.06461,11.241914,1043
SHAPE01530,46.064606,11.241969,1044
SHAPE01530,46.064613,11.242023,1045
SHAPE01530,46.064503,11.242031,1046
SHAPE01530,46.06444,11.242049,1047
SHAPE01530,46.06444,11.242049,1048
SHAPE01530,46.063866,11.242216,1049
SHAPE01530,46.063736,11.24192,1050
SHAPE01530,46.06353,11.241429,1051
SHAPE01530,46.06324,11.240753,1052
SHAPE01530,46.062984,11.240161,1053
SHAPE01530,46.062923,11.240018,1054
SHAPE01530,46.062904,11.239969,1055
SHAPE01530,46.062874,11.23989,1056
SHAPE01530,46.06243,11.238805,1057
SHAPE01530,46.06234,11.238584,1058
SHAPE01530,46.062305,11.238499,1059
SHAPE01530,46.062057,11.237893,1060
SHAPE01530,46.061993,11.237733,1061
SHAPE01530,46.06194,11.237602,1062
SHAPE01530,46.06183,11.237756,1063
SHAPE01530,46.061745,11.237867,1064
SHAPE01530,46.06162,11.237919,1065
SHAPE01530,46.061527,11.238013,1066
SHAPE01530,46.06147,11.238097,1067
SHAPE01530,46.06143,11.23808,1068
SHAPE01530,46.0614,11.238034,1069
SHAPE01530,46.061375,11.237986,1070
SHAPE01530,46.061317,11.237888,1071
SHAPE01530,46.061382,11.237781,1072
SHAPE01530,46.061466,11.237639,1073
SHAPE01530,46.061512,11.237565,1074
SHAPE01530,46.061512,11.237565,1075
SHAPE01530,46.061577,11.237457,1076
SHAPE01530,46.06161,11.237409,1077
SHAPE01530,46.061707,11.237317,1078
SHAPE01530,46.061752,11.237318,1079
SHAPE01530,46.061783,11.237307,1080
SHAPE01530,46.06181,11.237285,1081
SHAPE01530,46.061832,11.237254,1082
SHAPE01530,46.06185,11.237218,1083
SHAPE01530,46.061863,11.237166,1084
SHAPE01530,46.061867,11.237108,1085
SHAPE01530,46.061855,11.23706,1086
SHAPE01530,46.06184,11.237015,1087
SHAPE01530,46.061855,11.236913,1088
SHAPE01530,46.061916,11.236677,1089
SHAPE01530,46.061943,11.236605,1090
SHAPE01530,46.06198,11.236499,1091
SHAPE01530,46.06204,11.236337,1092
SHAPE01530,46.062084,11.236208,1093
SHAPE01530,46.06219,11.235899,1094
SHAPE01530,46.062466,11.235072,1095
SHAPE01530,46.062614,11.234642,1096
SHAPE01530,46.062653,11.234532,1097
SHAPE01530,46.062893,11.233699,1098
SHAPE01530,46.063007,11.233336,1099
SHAPE01530,46.063038,11.233221,1100
SHAPE01530,46.06321,11.232631,1101
SHAPE01530,46.063293,11.232301,1102
SHAPE01530,46.06335,11.232156,1103
SHAPE01530,46.063374,11.232106,1104
SHAPE01530,46.063488,11.231814,1105
SHAPE01530,46.06353,11.231704,1106
SHAPE01530,46.06362,11.231513,1107
SHAPE01530,46.06362,11.231513,1108
SHAPE01530,46.06375,11.231251,1109
SHAPE01530,46.063877,11.231036,1110
SHAPE01530,46.06395,11.230931,1111
SHAPE01530,46.064247,11.230502,1112
SHAPE01530,46.06445,11.230211,1113
SHAPE01530,46.06452,11.230103,1114
SHAPE01530,46.06459,11.23,1115
SHAPE01530,46.064934,11.229517,1116
SHAPE01530,46.06498,11.229456,1117
SHAPE01530,46.065193,11.229151,1118
SHAPE01530,46.065243,11.229079,1119
SHAPE01530,46.06532,11.22897,1120
SHAPE01530,46.065346,11.22893,1121
SHAPE01530,46.065567,11.228626,1122
SHAPE01530,46.06593,11.228128,1123
SHAPE01530,46.06593,11.228128,1124
SHAPE01530,46.065987,11.228051,1125
SHAPE01530,46.066113,11.227872,1126
SHAPE01530,46.06617,11.227778,1127
SHAPE01530,46.066727,11.226959,1128
SHAPE01530,46.06692,11.226675,1129
SHAPE01530,46.067093,11.226579,1130
SHAPE01530,46.067207,11.22658,1131
SHAPE01530,46.06724,11.226604,1132
SHAPE01530,46.067287,11.226614,1133
SHAPE01530,46.06734,11.226593,1134
SHAPE01530,46.06738,11.226552,1135
SHAPE01530,46.067387,11.226535,1136
SHAPE01530,46.067398,11.226503,1137
SHAPE01530,46.06741,11.22642,1138
SHAPE01530,46.067398,11.226351,1139
SHAPE01530,46.06748,11.225978,1140
SHAPE01530,46.067856,11.22549,1141
SHAPE01530,46.068035,11.225299,1142
SHAPE01530,46.068264,11.225099,1143
SHAPE01530,46.0686,11.224778,1144
SHAPE01530,46.068684,11.224701,1145
SHAPE01530,46.069157,11.224269,1146
SHAPE01530,46.06921,11.224215,1147
SHAPE01530,46.06933,11.224107,1148
SHAPE01530,46.06957,11.223859,1149
SHAPE01530,46.06971,11.223684,1150
SHAPE01530,46.069786,11.22357,1151
SHAPE01530,46.069847,11.22342,1152
SHAPE01530,46.069847,11.22342,1153
SHAPE01530,46.06996,11.223134,1154
SHAPE01530,46.070026,11.222878,1155
SHAPE01530,46.07006,11.222593,1156
SHAPE01530,46.070095,11.22236,1157
SHAPE01530,46.070137,11.222028,1158
SHAPE01530,46.070168,11.221786,1159
SHAPE01530,46.070217,11.22156,1160
SHAPE01530,46.070248,11.221452,1161
SHAPE01530,46.07027,11.221427,1162
SHAPE01530,46.070282,11.221395,1163
SHAPE01530,46.07029,11.221358,1164
SHAPE01530,46.07029,11.22132,1165
SHAPE01530,46.070282,11.221284,1166
SHAPE01530,46.070267,11.221252,1167
SHAPE01530,46.070267,11.221153,1168
SHAPE01530,46.07027,11.221062,1169
SHAPE01530,46.070282,11.220898,1170
SHAPE01530,46.0703,11.220722,1171
SHAPE01530,46.070316,11.22053,1172
SHAPE01530,46.070328,11.220257,1173
SHAPE01530,46.070385,11.219702,1174
SHAPE01530,46.070415,11.21947,1175
SHAPE01530,46.07049,11.218779,1176
SHAPE01530,46.07057,11.218246,1177
SHAPE01530,46.070652,11.217986,1178
SHAPE01530,46.070724,11.217894,1179
SHAPE01530,46.07081,11.217745,1180
SHAPE01530,46.071224,11.217183,1181
SHAPE01530,46.071636,11.216655,1182
SHAPE01530,46.071762,11.216487,1183
SHAPE01530,46.071896,11.216311,1184
SHAPE01530,46.07219,11.215901,1185
SHAPE01530,46.07225,11.215816,1186
SHAPE01530,46.072643,11.215229,1187
SHAPE01530,46.073086,11.214426,1188
SHAPE01530,46.074066,11.21265,1189
SHAPE01530,46.074654,11.211576,1190
SHAPE01530,46.074654,11.211576,1191
SHAPE01530,46.07544,11.210141,1192
SHAPE01530,46.076103,11.208929,1193
SHAPE01530,46.076275,11.208612,1194
SHAPE01530,46.077538,11.206374,1195
SHAPE01530,46.077736,11.206025,1196
SHAPE01530,46.077736,11.205955,1197
SHAPE01530,46.077736,11.205955,1198
SHAPE01530,46.077736,11.205911,1199
SHAPE01530,46.07771,11.205811,1200
SHAPE01530,46.07765,11.205728,1201
SHAPE01530,46.07761,11.205594,1202
SHAPE01530,46.077587,11.205767,1203
SHAPE01530,46.07762,11.205902,1204
SHAPE01530,46.07768,11.20598,1205
SHAPE01530,46.077736,11.206025,1206
SHAPE01530,46.077938,11.205673,1207
SHAPE01530,46.078056,11.205479,1208
SHAPE01530,46.078125,11.20536,1209
SHAPE01530,46.07814,11.205336,1210
SHAPE01530,46.07885,11.204066,1211
SHAPE01530,46.07909,11.203636,1212
SHAPE01530,46.079132,11.203543,1213
SHAPE01530,46.0796,11.202461,1214
SHAPE01530,46.07988,11.201827,1215
SHAPE01530,46.080105,11.201272,1216
SHAPE01530,46.080257,11.200816,1217
SHAPE01530,46.080494,11.200275,1218
SHAPE01530,46.080723,11.199752,1219
SHAPE01530,46.080986,11.199471,1220
SHAPE01530,46.081196,11.199391,1221
SHAPE01530,46.081825,11.199453,1222
SHAPE01530,46.082024,11.19948,1223
SHAPE01530,46.082405,11.199533,1224
SHAPE01530,46.082546,11.199604,1225
SHAPE01530,46.082596,11.199635,1226
SHAPE01530,46.08287,11.19979,1227
SHAPE01530,46.08287,11.19979,1228
SHAPE01530,46.082596,11.199635,1229
SHAPE01530,46.082546,11.199604,1230
SHAPE01530,46.08239,11.199439,1231
SHAPE01530,46.082317,11.199361,1232
SHAPE01530,46.08218,11.199128,1233
SHAPE01530,46.082123,11.199008,1234
SHAPE01530,46.082077,11.198916,1235
SHAPE01530,46.081837,11.198424,1236
SHAPE01530,46.08174,11.198215,1237
SHAPE01530,46.08169,11.198012,1238
SHAPE01530,46.081676,11.197817,1239
SHAPE01530,46.081707,11.197351,1240
SHAPE01530,46.081806,11.196966,1241
SHAPE01530,46.081894,11.19637,1242
SHAPE01530,46.081955,11.195724,1243
SHAPE01530,46.08197,11.195564,1244
SHAPE01530,46.082195,11.192871,1245
SHAPE01530,46.082275,11.191695,1246
SHAPE01530,46.082443,11.190207,1247
SHAPE01530,46.08247,11.189905,1248
SHAPE01530,46.082485,11.189584,1249
SHAPE01530,46.08249,11.189304,1250
SHAPE01530,46.08249,11.189064,1251
SHAPE01530,46.082485,11.188955,1252
SHAPE01530,46.082462,11.18851,1253
SHAPE01530,46.08242,11.188087,1254
SHAPE01530,46.08239,11.187764,1255
SHAPE01530,46.082314,11.187086,1256
SHAPE01530,46.08229,11.186514,1257
SHAPE01530,46.082317,11.186071,1258
SHAPE01530,46.08246,11.185535,1259
SHAPE01530,46.082687,11.184918,1260
SHAPE01530,46.083023,11.18403,1261
SHAPE01530,46.083187,11.183597,1262
SHAPE01530,46.083263,11.183387,1263
SHAPE01530,46.083374,11.182974,1264
SHAPE01530,46.083416,11.182534,1265
SHAPE01530,46.083397,11.181993,1266
SHAPE01530,46.08328,11.181336,1267
SHAPE01530,46.083176,11.180739,1268
SHAPE01530,46.083126,11.180036,1269
SHAPE01530,46.083107,11.178992,1270
SHAPE01530,46.083107,11.178184,1271
SHAPE01530,46.08309,11.177702,1272
SHAPE01530,46.08307,11.177375,1273
SHAPE01530,46.082966,11.176459,1274
SHAPE01530,46.081406,11.1631,1275
SHAPE01530,46.08131,11.162646,1276
SHAPE01530,46.08117,11.162161,1277
SHAPE01530,46.081024,11.161762,1278
SHAPE01530,46.080822,11.161262,1279
SHAPE01530,46.080536,11.160671,1280
SHAPE01530,46.080193,11.160018,1281
SHAPE01530,46.079926,11.159546,1282
SHAPE01530,46.079777,11.159308,1283
SHAPE01530,46.07918,11.158525,1284
SHAPE01530,46.079018,11.158257,1285
SHAPE01530,46.078896,11.157972,1286
SHAPE01530,46.07841,11.15668,1287
SHAPE01530,46.078022,11.15554,1288
SHAPE01530,46.077805,11.154761,1289
SHAPE01530,46.07771,11.154423,1290
SHAPE01530,46.077652,11.154182,1291
SHAPE01530,46.07761,11.153974,1292
SHAPE01530,46.0776,11.15378,1293
SHAPE01530,46.07761,11.153629,1294
SHAPE01530,46.07762,11.153503,1295
SHAPE01530,46.07769,11.15321,1296
SHAPE01530,46.077713,11.152947,1297
SHAPE01530,46.077705,11.15279,1298
SHAPE01530,46.077667,11.152608,1299
SHAPE01530,46.077606,11.152444,1300
SHAPE01530,46.077515,11.152287,1301
SHAPE01530,46.077415,11.152181,1302
SHAPE01530,46.077274,11.152089,1303
SHAPE01530,46.076683,11.151881,1304
SHAPE01530,46.07618,11.151572,1305
SHAPE01530,46.075752,11.151112,1306
SHAPE01530,46.075623,11.15092,1307
SHAPE01530,46.075596,11.150845,1308
SHAPE01530,46.075554,11.150775,1309
SHAPE01530,46.075512,11.150723,1310
SHAPE01530,46.075447,11.150681,1311
SHAPE01530,46.0754,11.150668,1312
SHAPE01530,46.07537,11.150666,1313
SHAPE01530,46.07535,11.150668,1314
SHAPE01530,46.075207,11.150528,1315
SHAPE01530,46.0749,11.150044,1316
SHAPE01530,46.074795,11.14994,1317
SHAPE01530,46.074673,11.149872,1318
SHAPE01530,46.074524,11.149862,1319
SHAPE01530,46.074306,11.149939,1320
SHAPE01530,46.07396,11.150218,1321
SHAPE01530,46.073906,11.150262,1322
SHAPE01530,46.073906,11.150262,1323
SHAPE01530,46.073856,11.150304,1324
SHAPE01530,46.073826,11.15034,1325
SHAPE01530,46.073513,11.150623,1326
SHAPE01530,46.073452,11.150666,1327
SHAPE01530,46.073383,11.150679,1328
SHAPE01530,46.073307,11.150666,1329
SHAPE01530,46.073227,11.150636,1330
SHAPE01530,46.072983,11.150453,1331
SHAPE01530,46.072624,11.150158,1332
SHAPE01530,46.072544,11.150058,1333
SHAPE01530,46.072464,11.149935,1334
SHAPE01530,46.072094,11.149261,1335
SHAPE01530,46.07164,11.14844,1336
SHAPE01530,46.071514,11.148231,1337
SHAPE01530,46.071472,11.148108,1338
SHAPE01530,46.071445,11.147997,1339
SHAPE01530,46.071457,11.147453,1340
SHAPE01530,46.07142,11.14687,1341
SHAPE01530,46.07132,11.145803,1342
SHAPE01530,46.0713,11.14563,1343
SHAPE01530,46.071274,11.145498,1344
SHAPE01530,46.07121,11.145386,1345
SHAPE01530,46.071114,11.145259,1346
SHAPE01530,46.070683,11.144699,1347
SHAPE01530,46.070644,11.14458,1348
SHAPE01530,46.070667,11.144428,1349
SHAPE01530,46.07087,11.143708,1350
SHAPE01530,46.070923,11.143491,1351
SHAPE01530,46.07095,11.14336,1352
SHAPE01530,46.07095,11.143231,1353
SHAPE01530,46.070915,11.143104,1354
SHAPE01530,46.070885,11.142986,1355
SHAPE01530,46.07064,11.14249,1356
SHAPE01530,46.07043,11.141983,1357
SHAPE01530,46.070377,11.141834,1358
SHAPE01530,46.07034,11.141683,1359
SHAPE01530,46.070328,11.141567,1360
SHAPE01530,46.070328,11.141459,1361
SHAPE01530,46.07032,11.141326,1362
SHAPE01530,46.07029,11.140772,1363
SHAPE01530,46.07027,11.140556,1364
SHAPE01530,46.070255,11.140423,1365
SHAPE01530,46.070232,11.140307,1366
SHAPE01530,46.07018,11.140064,1367
SHAPE01530,46.07014,11.139934,1368
SHAPE01530,46.070107,11.139854,1369
SHAPE01530,46.070095,11.139832,1370
SHAPE01530,46.070114,11.139801,1371
SHAPE01530,46.070126,11.139764,1372
SHAPE01530,46.070137,11.139725,1373
SHAPE01530,46.070137,11.139684,1374
SHAPE01530,46.070133,11.139643,1375
SHAPE01530,46.07012,11.139604,1376
SHAPE01530,46.070107,11.139568,1377
SHAPE01530,46.070087,11.139539,1378
SHAPE01530,46.070065,11.139516,1379
SHAPE01530,46.070038,11.1395,1380
SHAPE01530,46.07001,11.139492,1381
SHAPE01530,46.06998,11.139493,1382
SHAPE01530,46.069954,11.139502,1383
SHAPE01530,46.06994,11.139473,1384
SHAPE01530,46.069904,11.1394,1385
SHAPE01530,46.06982,11.139293,1386
SHAPE01530,46.06958,11.139059,1387
SHAPE01530,46.069492,11.138956,1388
SHAPE01530,46.06945,11.13889,1389
SHAPE01530,46.069412,11.138814,1390
SHAPE01530,46.06937,11.138707,1391
SHAPE01530,46.069336,11.138596,1392
SHAPE01530,46.06931,11.138487,1393
SHAPE01530,46.06928,11.138354,1394
SHAPE01530,46.06926,11.138222,1395
SHAPE01530,46.069252,11.138093,1396
SHAPE01530,46.06926,11.137988,1397
SHAPE01530,46.069283,11.137895,1398
SHAPE01530,46.06933,11.137778,1399
SHAPE01530,46.069366,11.137715,1400
SHAPE01530,46.069405,11.137668,1401
SHAPE01530,46.069504,11.137597,1402
SHAPE01530,46.06955,11.137572,1403
SHAPE01530,46.06976,11.137497,1404
SHAPE01530,46.0699,11.137434,1405
SHAPE01530,46.069954,11.137401,1406
SHAPE01530,46.07,11.137355,1407
SHAPE01530,46.07003,11.137314,1408
SHAPE01530,46.070057,11.137268,1409
SHAPE01530,46.070072,11.137229,1410
SHAPE01530,46.070087,11.137189,1411
SHAPE01530,46.0701,11.137126,1412
SHAPE01530,46.070107,11.137059,1413
SHAPE01530,46.070107,11.136999,1414
SHAPE01530,46.070103,11.136944,1415
SHAPE01530,46.070095,11.136889,1416
SHAPE01530,46.07008,11.136845,1417
SHAPE01530,46.070065,11.136802,1418
SHAPE01530,46.07005,11.136767,1419
SHAPE01530,46.07003,11.136737,1420
SHAPE01530,46.07001,11.136709,1421
SHAPE01530,46.069996,11.136687,1422
SHAPE01530,46.069977,11.136667,1423
SHAPE01530,46.069954,11.136648,1424
SHAPE01530,46.06993,11.136633,1425
SHAPE01530,46.069878,11.136607,1426
SHAPE01530,46.069183,11.136453,1427
SHAPE01530,46.069187,11.136407,1428
SHAPE01530,46.06919,11.136321,1429
SHAPE01530,46.06919,11.136321,1430
SHAPE01530,46.069187,11.136407,1431
SHAPE01530,46.069183,11.136453,1432
SHAPE01530,46.069176,11.136451,1433
SHAPE01530,46.069115,11.136438,1434
SHAPE01530,46.069008,11.136416,1435
SHAPE01530,46.068813,11.136375,1436
SHAPE01530,46.068665,11.136345,1437
SHAPE01530,46.068104,11.136235,1438
SHAPE01530,46.06797,11.136216,1439
SHAPE01530,46.06775,11.136215,1440
SHAPE01530,46.067398,11.136266,1441
SHAPE01530,46.066833,11.136331,1442
SHAPE01530,46.066658,11.136356,1443
SHAPE01530,46.066578,11.136359,1444
SHAPE01530,46.066517,11.136337,1445
SHAPE01530,46.06641,11.13629,1446
SHAPE01530,46.06634,11.136185,1447
SHAPE01530,46.066257,11.136037,1448
SHAPE01530,46.066124,11.135824,1449
SHAPE01530,46.066025,11.135639,1450
SHAPE01530,46.065987,11.135551,1451
SHAPE01530,46.065956,11.135453,1452
SHAPE01530,46.065807,11.134718,1453
SHAPE01530,46.065773,11.134454,1454
SHAPE01530,46.065777,11.134287,1455
SHAPE01530,46.065784,11.134163,1456
SHAPE01530,46.06582,11.133886,1457
SHAPE01530,46.065853,11.133751,1458
SHAPE01530,46.06589,11.133684,1459
SHAPE01530,46.065952,11.133623,1460
SHAPE01530,46.066193,11.133495,1461
SHAPE01530,46.066246,11.133463,1462
SHAPE01530,46.066303,11.133401,1463
SHAPE01530,46.066364,11.133279,1464
SHAPE01530,46.06641,11.133091,1465
SHAPE01530,46.066418,11.132989,1466
SHAPE01530,46.066418,11.132881,1467
SHAPE01530,46.066406,11.132743,1468
SHAPE01530,46.066387,11.132429,1469
SHAPE01530,46.066387,11.132306,1470
SHAPE01530,46.066418,11.132128,1471
SHAPE01530,46.066544,11.131834,1472
SHAPE01530,46.066605,11.131645,1473
SHAPE01530,46.066723,11.131361,1474
SHAPE01530,46.06692,11.130895,1475
SHAPE01530,46.067055,11.13058,1476
SHAPE01530,46.06717,11.130403,1477
SHAPE01530,46.06763,11.129753,1478
SHAPE01530,46.06769,11.129688,1479
SHAPE01530,46.067764,11.12961,1480
SHAPE01530,46.06792,11.12946,1481
SHAPE01530,46.0682,11.129304,1482
SHAPE01530,46.068653,11.129066,1483
SHAPE01530,46.06896,11.128897,1484
SHAPE01530,46.069275,11.128736,1485
SHAPE01530,46.06961,11.128553,1486
SHAPE01530,46.06965,11.128522,1487
SHAPE01530,46.0697,11.128485,1488
SHAPE01530,46.069733,11.128446,1489
SHAPE01530,46.069763,11.128394,1490
SHAPE01530,46.069786,11.128338,1491
SHAPE01530,46.0698,11.128267,1492
SHAPE01530,46.069813,11.12818,1493
SHAPE01530,46.06982,11.128085,1494
SHAPE01530,46.06983,11.127917,1495
SHAPE01530,46.069798,11.127899,1496
SHAPE01530,46.069527,11.127773,1497
SHAPE01530,46.069668,11.127936,1498
SHAPE01530,46.069733,11.128078,1499
SHAPE01530,46.069744,11.128256,1500
SHAPE01530,46.069733,11.128323,1501
SHAPE01530,46.069733,11.128323,1502
SHAPE01530,46.069717,11.128394,1503
SHAPE01530,46.06965,11.128522,1504
SHAPE01530,46.0697,11.128485,1505
SHAPE01530,46.069733,11.128446,1506
SHAPE01530,46.069763,11.128394,1507
SHAPE01530,46.069786,11.128338,1508
SHAPE01530,46.0698,11.128267,1509
SHAPE01530,46.069813,11.12818,1510
SHAPE01530,46.06982,11.128085,1511
SHAPE01530,46.06983,11.127917,1512
SHAPE01530,46.069798,11.127899,1513
SHAPE01530,46.069527,11.127773,1514
SHAPE01530,46.069164,11.127656,1515
SHAPE01530,46.069046,11.1276,1516
SHAPE01530,46.06903,11.127593,1517
SHAPE01530,46.06878,11.127458,1518
SHAPE01530,46.06842,11.127255,1519
SHAPE01530,46.06765,11.126824,1520
SHAPE01530,46.067528,11.126756,1521
SHAPE01530,46.06744,11.126708,1522
SHAPE01530,46.067463,11.126658,1523
SHAPE01530,46.067467,11.126601,1524
SHAPE01530,46.06746,11.126548,1525
SHAPE01530,46.067436,11.126501,1526
SHAPE01530,46.06741,11.126467,1527
SHAPE01530,46.06737,11.126447,1528
SHAPE01530,46.067326,11.126433,1529
SHAPE01530,46.067287,11.12643,1530
SHAPE01530,46.06725,11.12645,1531
SHAPE01530,46.067234,11.126472,1532
SHAPE01530,46.067215,11.126506,1533
SHAPE01530,46.06712,11.126451,1534
SHAPE01530,46.0669,11.126326,1535
SHAPE01530,46.06634,11.126005,1536
SHAPE01530,46.06618,11.125918,1537
SHAPE01530,46.065956,11.125793,1538
SHAPE01530,46.065754,11.125683,1539
SHAPE01530,46.06556,11.125575,1540
SHAPE01530,46.06553,11.125684,1541
SHAPE01530,46.06488,11.128085,1542
SHAPE01530,46.064854,11.128193,1543
SHAPE01530,46.064533,11.129466,1544
SHAPE01530,46.064514,11.129545,1545
SHAPE01530,46.064507,11.129569,1546
SHAPE01530,46.064465,11.12975,1547
SHAPE01530,46.064465,11.12975,1548
SHAPE01530,46.064327,11.130341,1549
SHAPE01530,46.064316,11.130388,1550
SHAPE01530,46.064262,11.130974,1551
SHAPE01530,46.064255,11.131035,1552
SHAPE01530,46.06426,11.13117,1553
SHAPE01530,46.064053,11.131197,1554
SHAPE01530,46.06385,11.131271,1555
SHAPE01530,46.063828,11.131281,1556
SHAPE01530,46.063812,11.131291,1557
SHAPE01530,46.06378,11.13131,1558
SHAPE01530,46.063572,11.131441,1559
SHAPE01530,46.063526,11.131473,1560
SHAPE01530,46.06312,11.131811,1561
SHAPE01530,46.062782,11.132157,1562
SHAPE01530,46.062702,11.132203,1563
SHAPE01530,46.062695,11.132172,1564
SHAPE01530,46.062683,11.132144,1565
SHAPE01530,46.062668,11.132122,1566
SHAPE01530,46.06265,11.132107,1567
SHAPE01530,46.062626,11.132101,1568
SHAPE01530,46.0626,11.132105,1569
SHAPE01530,46.062576,11.132121,1570
SHAPE01530,46.062557,11.132148,1571
SHAPE01530,46.062546,11.132181,1572
SHAPE01530,46.062542,11.132219,1573
SHAPE01530,46.062546,11.132254,1574
SHAPE01530,46.062557,11.132284,1575
SHAPE01530,46.062576,11.132308,1576
SHAPE01530,46.06255,11.132347,1577
SHAPE01530,46.06254,11.13236,1578
SHAPE01530,46.062397,11.13256,1579
SHAPE01530,46.062363,11.132607,1580
SHAPE01530,46.062317,11.132668,1581
SHAPE01530,46.062164,11.132885,1582
SHAPE01530,46.062164,11.132885,1583
SHAPE01530,46.061985,11.133143,1584
SHAPE01530,46.061924,11.133236,1585
SHAPE01530,46.061855,11.133143,1586
SHAPE01530,46.06162,11.132811,1587
SHAPE01530,46.061382,11.132531,1588
SHAPE01530,46.061153,11.132291,1589
SHAPE01530,46.061092,11.132224,1590
SHAPE01530,46.06102,11.132141,1591
SHAPE01530,46.06088,11.132005,1592
SHAPE01530,46.060726,11.131891,1593
SHAPE01530,46.06068,11.131858,1594
SHAPE01530,46.060646,11.131834,1595
SHAPE01530,46.060345,11.131666,1596
SHAPE01530,46.06032,11.131649,1597
SHAPE01530,46.06027,11.131602,1598
SHAPE01530,46.06023,11.131578,1599
SHAPE01530,46.060135,11.131532,1600
SHAPE01530,46.060028,11.131487,1601
SHAPE01530,46.059788,11.131366,1602
SHAPE01530,46.059017,11.130953,1603
SHAPE01530,46.058426,11.130634,1604
SHAPE01530,46.058353,11.130591,1605
SHAPE01530,46.058315,11.130741,1606
SHAPE01530,46.0582,11.131207,1607
SHAPE01530,46.0582,11.131207,1608
SHAPE01530,46.058186,11.131275,1609
SHAPE01530,46.058147,11.131386,1610
SHAPE01530,46.05814,11.131425,1611
SHAPE01530,46.05798,11.132068,1612
SHAPE01530,46.057884,11.13245,1613
SHAPE01530,46.05787,11.132504,1614
SHAPE01530,46.05782,11.132584,1615
SHAPE01530,46.057785,11.132586,1616
SHAPE01530,46.05775,11.132601,1617
SHAPE01530,46.057724,11.132628,1618
SHAPE01530,46.057644,11.132532,1619
SHAPE01530,46.057594,11.13248,1620
SHAPE01530,46.05747,11.132374,1621
SHAPE01530,46.05721,11.132103,1622
SHAPE01530,46.057133,11.132022,1623
SHAPE01530,46.05699,11.131883,1624
SHAPE01530,46.056934,11.131824,1625
SHAPE01530,46.056583,11.131455,1626
SHAPE01530,46.056484,11.131229,1627
SHAPE01530,46.056488,11.131167,1628
SHAPE01530,46.056484,11.131104,1629
SHAPE01530,46.056473,11.131051,1630
SHAPE01530,46.056458,11.131013,1631
SHAPE01530,46.056435,11.130984,1632
SHAPE01530,46.056526,11.130774,1633
SHAPE01530,46.056637,11.13059,1634
SHAPE01530,46.057003,11.129963,1635
SHAPE01530,46.057068,11.129854,1636
SHAPE01530,46.057144,11.129723,1637
SHAPE01530,46.057186,11.129656,1638
SHAPE01530,46.05769,11.128804,1639
SHAPE01530,46.057705,11.128782,1640
SHAPE01530,46.05798,11.128304,1641
SHAPE01530,46.05827,11.127808,1642
SHAPE01530,46.058353,11.127668,1643
SHAPE01530,46.05843,11.127528,1644
SHAPE01530,46.058697,11.127227,1645
SHAPE01530,46.05872,11.127197,1646
SHAPE01530,46.058857,11.127034,1647
SHAPE01530,46.058872,11.127014,1648
SHAPE01530,46.05889,11.126991,1649
SHAPE01530,46.058933,11.126943,1650
SHAPE01530,46.059002,11.126863,1651
SHAPE01530,46.05963,11.126196,1652
SHAPE01530,46.05978,11.126045,1653
SHAPE01530,46.059864,11.125959,1654
SHAPE01530,46.060295,11.125523,1655
SHAPE01530,46.060493,11.125322,1656
SHAPE01530,46.060665,11.12515,1657
SHAPE01530,46.060867,11.124944,1658
SHAPE01530,46.060944,11.124866,1659
SHAPE01530,46.060917,11.124727,1660
SHAPE01530,46.060795,11.124155,1661
SHAPE01530,46.060795,11.124155,1662
SHAPE01530,46.060745,11.123927,1663
SHAPE01530,46.060688,11.123651,1664
SHAPE01530,46.06064,11.123409,1665
SHAPE01530,46.060608,11.123249,1666
SHAPE01530,46.060516,11.122787,1667
SHAPE01530,46.060448,11.122419,1668
SHAPE01530,46.06038,11.122082,1669
SHAPE01530,46.060364,11.121991,1670
SHAPE01530,46.06035,11.121917,1671
SHAPE01530,46.060253,11.121438,1672
SHAPE01530,46.060135,11.120823,1673
SHAPE01530,46.060127,11.120793,1674
SHAPE01530,46.06012,11.120737,1675
SHAPE01530,46.06006,11.120424,1676
SHAPE01530,46.060005,11.120167,1677
SHAPE01530,46.059963,11.119936,1678
SHAPE01530,46.059925,11.119746,1679
SHAPE01530,46.059837,11.119297,1680
SHAPE01530,46.059837,11.119232,1681
SHAPE01530,46.059853,11.119164,1682
SHAPE01530,46.059875,11.119123,1683
SHAPE01530,46.059895,11.119122,1684
SHAPE01530,46.059917,11.119114,1685
SHAPE01530,46.05994,11.119102,1686
SHAPE01530,46.060005,11.119098,1687
SHAPE01530,46.06008,11.119089,1688
SHAPE01530,46.06019,11.119024,1689
SHAPE01530,46.06025,11.119013,1690
SHAPE01530,46.0603,11.11901,1691
SHAPE01530,46.060486,11.119009,1692
SHAPE01530,46.061283,11.119002,1693
SHAPE01530,46.06137,11.119,1694
SHAPE01530,46.061462,11.119001,1695
SHAPE01530,46.061466,11.119001,1696
SHAPE01530,46.061554,11.118999,1697
SHAPE01530,46.06168,11.119004,1698
SHAPE01530,46.061768,11.119015,1699
SHAPE01530,46.06206,11.119064,1700
SHAPE01530,46.06215,11.11908,1701
SHAPE01530,46.062218,11.11909,1702
SHAPE01530,46.062286,11.119093,1703
SHAPE01530,46.062347,11.119093,1704
SHAPE01530,46.062412,11.119087,1705
SHAPE01530,46.06247,11.119082,1706
SHAPE01530,46.06281,11.119058,1707
SHAPE01530,46.063023,11.119041,1708
SHAPE01530,46.063023,11.119041,1709
SHAPE01530,46.063034,11.11904,1710
SHAPE01530,46.063084,11.119049,1711
SHAPE01530,46.06311,11.119057,1712
SHAPE01530,46.06314,11.119068,1713
SHAPE01530,46.06331,11.11918,1714
SHAPE01530,46.06338,11.119234,1715
SHAPE01530,46.06354,11.119356,1716
SHAPE01530,46.063576,11.119384,1717
SHAPE01530,46.063763,11.119538,1718
SHAPE01530,46.06383,11.119595,1719
SHAPE01530,46.063858,11.119605,1720
SHAPE01530,46.063885,11.11961,1721
SHAPE01530,46.063908,11.119607,1722
SHAPE01530,46.06416,11.119555,1723
SHAPE01530,46.064217,11.119543,1724
SHAPE01530,46.064377,11.119511,1725
SHAPE01530,46.064434,11.119496,1726
SHAPE01530,46.064476,11.119487,1727
SHAPE01530,46.064693,11.119443,1728
SHAPE01530,46.06491,11.119395,1729
SHAPE01530,46.065254,11.119317,1730
SHAPE01530,46.065334,11.119303,1731
SHAPE01530,46.065895,11.119186,1732
SHAPE01530,46.065918,11.119182,1733
SHAPE01530,46.066055,11.119154,1734
SHAPE01530,46.06618,11.119129,1735
SHAPE01530,46.066563,11.119054,1736
SHAPE01530,46.066654,11.119033,1737
SHAPE01530,46.06673,11.119016,1738
SHAPE01530,46.06746,11.11886,1739
SHAPE01530,46.06797,11.118757,1740
SHAPE01530,46.06816,11.118733,1741
SHAPE01530,46.06821,11.118727,1742
SHAPE01530,46.06821,11.118727,1743
SHAPE01530,46.06816,11.118733,1744
SHAPE01530,46.06797,11.118757,1745
SHAPE01530,46.06746,11.11886,1746
SHAPE01530,46.06673,11.119016,1747
SHAPE01530,46.066654,11.119033,1748
SHAPE01530,46.06664,11.118918,1749
SHAPE01530,46.066555,11.118083,1750
SHAPE01530,46.06655,11.118046,1751
SHAPE01530,46.066547,11.118003,1752
SHAPE01530,46.066505,11.11756,1753
SHAPE01530,46.066498,11.117434,1754
SHAPE01530,46.066494,11.117335,1755
SHAPE01530,46.066463,11.11704,1756
SHAPE01530,46.066463,11.116983,1757
SHAPE01530,46.066463,11.116923,1758
SHAPE01530,46.06637,11.115867,1759
SHAPE01530,46.06633,11.115495,1760
SHAPE01530,46.066246,11.114559,1761
SHAPE01530,46.066227,11.114379,1762
SHAPE01530,46.06684,11.114675,1763
SHAPE01530,46.066917,11.114711,1764
SHAPE01530,46.06765,11.115127,1765
SHAPE01530,46.067745,11.11518,1766
SHAPE01530,46.067833,11.115229,1767
SHAPE01530,46.067947,11.115265,1768
SHAPE01530,46.068077,11.115251,1769
SHAPE01530,46.06814,11.115242,1770
SHAPE01530,46.068195,11.115226,1771
SHAPE01530,46.068245,11.115202,1772
SHAPE01530,46.068336,11.115203,1773
SHAPE01530,46.069218,11.115667,1774
SHAPE01530,46.069294,11.115717,1775
SHAPE01530,46.069496,11.115954,1776
SHAPE01530,46.069668,11.116106,1777
SHAPE01530,46.069714,11.116115,1778
SHAPE01530,46.069798,11.116114,1779
SHAPE01530,46.06982,11.11613,1780
SHAPE01530,46.069847,11.116138,1781
SHAPE01530,46.069874,11.116137,1782
SHAPE01530,46.069897,11.116127,1783
SHAPE01530,46.069916,11.116275,1784
SHAPE01530,46.069973,11.116385,1785
SHAPE01530,46.069996,11.116436,1786
SHAPE01530,46.07004,11.116528,1787
SHAPE01530,46.07017,11.116735,1788
SHAPE01530,46.070217,11.116821,1789
SHAPE01530,46.07026,11.116964,1790
SHAPE01530,46.070263,11.117091,1791
SHAPE01530,46.070248,11.117165,1792
SHAPE01530,46.07022,11.117258,1793
SHAPE01530,46.0702,11.117316,1794
SHAPE01530,46.070076,11.117728,1795
SHAPE01530,46.070057,11.117887,1796
SHAPE01530,46.07007,11.118004,1797
SHAPE01530,46.070248,11.118614,1798
SHAPE01531,46.098602,11.236075,1
SHAPE01531,46.09863,11.236115,2
SHAPE01531,46.09864,11.236117,3
SHAPE01531,46.098778,11.236142,4
SHAPE01531,46.099102,11.236161,5
SHAPE01531,46.099144,11.236164,6
SHAPE01531,46.099373,11.236159,7
SHAPE01531,46.099983,11.236147,8
SHAPE01531,46.100254,11.236182,9
SHAPE01531,46.10039,11.236201,10
SHAPE01531,46.100708,11.236292,11
SHAPE01531,46.100945,11.236439,12
SHAPE01531,46.101124,11.23645,13
SHAPE01531,46.10151,11.236311,14
SHAPE01531,46.10151,11.236311,15
SHAPE01531,46.101547,11.236298,16
SHAPE01531,46.101677,11.236253,17
SHAPE01531,46.102028,11.236185,18
SHAPE01531,46.1025,11.236138,19
SHAPE01531,46.102695,11.236205,20
SHAPE01531,46.102947,11.236373,21
SHAPE01531,46.103046,11.236448,22
SHAPE01531,46.103203,11.236496,23
SHAPE01531,46.103325,11.236584,24
SHAPE01531,46.103565,11.236416,25
SHAPE01531,46.103733,11.236347,26
SHAPE01531,46.103836,11.236338,27
SHAPE01531,46.103935,11.23635,28
SHAPE01531,46.104336,11.236449,29
SHAPE01531,46.10451,11.236471,30
SHAPE01531,46.1046,11.23646,31
SHAPE01531,46.104652,11.236452,32
SHAPE01531,46.10475,11.236423,33
SHAPE01531,46.104843,11.236383,34
SHAPE01531,46.104954,11.236328,35
SHAPE01531,46.105026,11.236276,36
SHAPE01531,46.10515,11.23616,37
SHAPE01531,46.105232,11.236129,38
SHAPE01531,46.105312,11.236133,39
SHAPE01531,46.10539,11.236187,40
SHAPE01531,46.105457,11.236265,41
SHAPE01531,46.1057,11.23678,42
SHAPE01531,46.10576,11.236835,43
SHAPE01531,46.105824,11.236876,44
SHAPE01531,46.105892,11.2369,45
SHAPE01531,46.105957,11.236905,46
SHAPE01531,46.106583,11.236688,47
SHAPE01531,46.1068,11.23657,48
SHAPE01531,46.106815,11.236561,49
SHAPE01531,46.106815,11.236561,50
SHAPE01531,46.106834,11.236551,51
SHAPE01531,46.1069,11.236514,52
SHAPE01531,46.106953,11.236476,53
SHAPE01531,46.107296,11.236287,54
SHAPE01531,46.10738,11.236226,55
SHAPE01531,46.107426,11.236191,56
SHAPE01531,46.107563,11.236027,57
SHAPE01531,46.10773,11.235741,58
SHAPE01531,46.107998,11.234845,59
SHAPE01531,46.10806,11.234714,60
SHAPE01531,46.108093,11.234632,61
SHAPE01531,46.108196,11.234497,62
SHAPE01531,46.1086,11.234141,63
SHAPE01531,46.108646,11.2341,64
SHAPE01531,46.109367,11.233464,65
SHAPE01531,46.109505,11.233355,66
SHAPE01531,46.10976,11.233226,67
SHAPE01531,46.109924,11.233183,68
SHAPE01531,46.110085,11.233167,69
SHAPE01531,46.11022,11.233183,70
SHAPE01531,46.110394,11.233218,71
SHAPE01531,46.11057,11.233304,72
SHAPE01531,46.11066,11.23337,73
SHAPE01531,46.11074,11.233427,74
SHAPE01531,46.111103,11.233686,75
SHAPE01531,46.111664,11.23409,76
SHAPE01531,46.111813,11.234197,77
SHAPE01531,46.111813,11.234197,78
SHAPE01531,46.1125,11.234691,79
SHAPE01531,46.113407,11.235609,80
SHAPE01531,46.113544,11.235708,81
SHAPE01531,46.11361,11.235744,82
SHAPE01531,46.113865,11.235838,83
SHAPE01531,46.114204,11.235976,84
SHAPE01531,46.11435,11.236035,85
SHAPE01531,46.11501,11.23632,86
SHAPE01531,46.115417,11.236511,87
SHAPE01531,46.11577,11.236655,88
SHAPE01531,46.116096,11.236791,89
SHAPE01531,46.116577,11.236988,90
SHAPE01531,46.117046,11.237163,91
SHAPE01531,46.11711,11.237193,92
SHAPE01531,46.11728,11.237263,93
SHAPE01531,46.1178,11.237478,94
SHAPE01531,46.11863,11.237818,95
SHAPE01531,46.119637,11.238384,96
SHAPE01531,46.119816,11.238485,97
SHAPE01531,46.120716,11.238986,98
SHAPE01531,46.12086,11.239109,99
SHAPE01531,46.121666,11.239946,100
SHAPE01531,46.121666,11.239946,101
SHAPE01531,46.121834,11.240129,102
SHAPE01531,46.122208,11.240486,103
SHAPE01531,46.122665,11.240927,104
SHAPE01531,46.12302,11.241267,105
SHAPE01531,46.12399,11.24225,106
SHAPE01531,46.124363,11.242599,107
SHAPE01531,46.124718,11.242927,108
SHAPE01531,46.124935,11.24313,109
SHAPE01531,46.124935,11.24313,110
SHAPE01531,46.124943,11.243138,111
SHAPE01531,46.12514,11.243272,112
SHAPE01531,46.125546,11.243578,113
SHAPE01531,46.12537,11.243649,114
SHAPE01531,46.125076,11.243838,115
SHAPE01531,46.125103,11.244049,116
SHAPE01531,46.125137,11.244229,117
SHAPE01531,46.12514,11.24427,118
SHAPE01531,46.12515,11.244355,119
SHAPE01531,46.12513,11.244516,120
SHAPE01531,46.12511,11.244593,121
SHAPE01531,46.125095,11.244642,122
SHAPE01531,46.125057,11.244733,123
SHAPE01531,46.124992,11.244902,124
SHAPE01531,46.124954,11.244996,125
SHAPE01531,46.124916,11.245077,126
SHAPE01531,46.12491,11.245197,127
SHAPE01531,46.124924,11.245286,128
SHAPE01531,46.12496,11.245412,129
SHAPE01531,46.124954,11.24544,130
SHAPE01531,46.124893,11.245427,131
SHAPE01531,46.1248,11.245439,132
SHAPE01531,46.12522,11.245714,133
SHAPE01531,46.125423,11.245967,134
SHAPE01531,46.12555,11.246202,135
SHAPE01531,46.125664,11.246489,136
SHAPE01531,46.125843,11.24686,137
SHAPE01531,46.12593,11.247003,138
SHAPE01531,46.126186,11.247196,139
SHAPE01531,46.126236,11.247042,140
SHAPE01531,46.12631,11.246944,141
SHAPE01531,46.12637,11.246866,142
SHAPE01531,46.126434,11.246817,143
SHAPE01531,46.126534,11.246741,144
SHAPE01531,46.12656,11.246721,145
SHAPE01531,46.126602,11.24668,146
SHAPE01531,46.126728,11.246565,147
SHAPE01531,46.12678,11.246517,148
SHAPE01531,46.12678,11.246517,149
SHAPE01531,46.12714,11.246196,150
SHAPE01531,46.127308,11.246068,151
SHAPE01531,46.127518,11.245964,152
SHAPE01531,46.127758,11.245947,153
SHAPE01531,46.128433,11.245998,154
SHAPE01531,46.128483,11.246006,155
SHAPE01531,46.12889,11.246034,156
SHAPE01531,46.129047,11.246037,157
SHAPE01531,46.13019,11.246102,158
SHAPE01531,46.13054,11.246235,159
SHAPE01531,46.13095,11.246442,160
SHAPE01531,46.13095,11.246442,161
SHAPE01531,46.131115,11.246523,162
SHAPE01531,46.131268,11.246599,163
SHAPE01531,46.131386,11.246588,164
SHAPE01531,46.131435,11.24653,165
SHAPE01531,46.131348,11.246351,166
SHAPE01531,46.130825,11.245469,167
SHAPE01531,46.13054,11.245127,168
SHAPE01531,46.130306,11.244871,169
SHAPE01531,46.1301,11.244662,170
SHAPE01531,46.130013,11.244563,171
SHAPE01531,46.129974,11.244448,172
SHAPE01531,46.129997,11.244302,173
SHAPE01531,46.130062,11.244251,174
SHAPE01531,46.13009,11.244102,175
SHAPE01531,46.130074,11.244045,176
SHAPE01531,46.13004,11.243978,177
SHAPE01531,46.12999,11.243936,178
SHAPE01531,46.129948,11.243936,179
SHAPE01531,46.129906,11.243947,180
SHAPE01531,46.129906,11.243947,181
SHAPE01531,46.129845,11.244019,182
SHAPE01531,46.129826,11.244089,183
SHAPE01531,46.129826,11.244164,184
SHAPE01531,46.12984,11.244237,185
SHAPE01531,46.12986,11.244275,186
SHAPE01531,46.129925,11.244312,187
SHAPE01531,46.129974,11.244448,188
SHAPE01531,46.130013,11.244563,189
SHAPE01531,46.1301,11.244662,190
SHAPE01531,46.130306,11.244871,191
SHAPE01531,46.13054,11.245127,192
SHAPE01531,46.130825,11.245469,193
SHAPE01531,46.131348,11.246351,194
SHAPE01531,46.131435,11.24653,195
SHAPE01531,46.131546,11.246671,196
SHAPE01531,46.131634,11.246748,197
SHAPE01531,46.131786,11.246832,198
SHAPE01531,46.131943,11.246906,199
SHAPE01531,46.13244,11.247183,200
SHAPE01531,46.13268,11.247329,201
SHAPE01531,46.1334,11.247967,202
SHAPE01531,46.133606,11.248145,203
SHAPE01531,46.134003,11.248491,204
SHAPE01531,46.13406,11.24854,205
SHAPE01531,46.13419,11.248679,206
SHAPE01531,46.1345,11.249045,207
SHAPE01531,46.134583,11.249145,208
SHAPE01531,46.134758,11.249343,209
SHAPE01531,46.13522,11.249526,210
SHAPE01531,46.135418,11.249666,211
SHAPE01531,46.13555,11.249773,212
SHAPE01531,46.13555,11.249773,213
SHAPE01531,46.13592,11.250074,214
SHAPE01531,46.13626,11.250613,215
SHAPE01531,46.136356,11.250766,216
SHAPE01531,46.136585,11.251136,217
SHAPE01531,46.136944,11.251554,218
SHAPE01531,46.137386,11.252027,219
SHAPE01531,46.13783,11.252499,220
SHAPE01531,46.137882,11.252558,221
SHAPE01531,46.138336,11.253035,222
SHAPE01531,46.138573,11.25335,223
SHAPE01531,46.139034,11.254029,224
SHAPE01531,46.139694,11.2551,225
SHAPE01531,46.141296,11.257597,226
SHAPE01531,46.141518,11.257955,227
SHAPE01531,46.14153,11.257976,228
SHAPE01531,46.14153,11.257976,229
SHAPE01531,46.141666,11.258238,230
SHAPE01531,46.14189,11.258846,231
SHAPE01531,46.141964,11.259043,232
SHAPE01531,46.14197,11.259068,233
SHAPE01531,46.142162,11.259519,234
SHAPE01531,46.142433,11.259875,235
SHAPE01531,46.142475,11.25992,236
SHAPE01531,46.142643,11.2601,237
SHAPE01531,46.143078,11.260545,238
SHAPE01531,46.14311,11.260577,239
SHAPE01531,46.14408,11.261617,240
SHAPE01531,46.14435,11.261897,241
SHAPE01531,46.146156,11.263769,242
SHAPE01531,46.14649,11.26413,243
SHAPE01531,46.14649,11.26413,244
SHAPE01531,46.147644,11.265377,245
SHAPE01531,46.147736,11.265463,246
SHAPE01531,46.14784,11.265581,247
SHAPE01531,46.14792,11.265691,248
SHAPE01531,46.147964,11.265824,249
SHAPE01531,46.14801,11.265948,250
SHAPE01531,46.148113,11.266244,251
SHAPE01531,46.14818,11.266391,252
SHAPE01531,46.14823,11.266482,253
SHAPE01531,46.149136,11.267743,254
SHAPE01531,46.14921,11.267879,255
SHAPE01531,46.149315,11.268098,256
SHAPE01531,46.14943,11.268645,257
SHAPE01531,46.149487,11.268912,258
SHAPE01531,46.149525,11.269094,259
SHAPE01531,46.149532,11.269125,260
SHAPE01531,46.149612,11.269493,261
SHAPE01531,46.149612,11.269493,262
SHAPE01531,46.149654,11.269694,263
SHAPE01531,46.149857,11.270248,264
SHAPE01531,46.149994,11.270598,265
SHAPE01531,46.15079,11.272606,266
SHAPE01531,46.151043,11.273149,267
SHAPE01531,46.15125,11.273458,268
SHAPE01531,46.151497,11.273667,269
SHAPE01531,46.151695,11.273778,270
SHAPE01531,46.151882,11.273787,271
SHAPE01531,46.1524,11.273694,272
SHAPE01531,46.152927,11.273593,273
SHAPE01531,46.153088,11.273677,274
SHAPE01531,46.153664,11.274313,275
SHAPE01531,46.154232,11.274829,276
SHAPE01531,46.154346,11.275037,277
SHAPE01531,46.154522,11.275421,278
SHAPE01531,46.15471,11.27584,279
SHAPE01531,46.155087,11.27667,280
SHAPE01531,46.155346,11.277555,281
SHAPE01531,46.155346,11.277555,282
SHAPE01531,46.155426,11.277823,283
SHAPE01531,46.155506,11.278182,284
SHAPE01531,46.15574,11.279032,285
SHAPE01531,46.15617,11.279689,286
SHAPE01531,46.156845,11.281948,287
SHAPE01531,46.157257,11.282587,288
SHAPE01531,46.157337,11.282863,289
SHAPE01531,46.15735,11.283995,290
SHAPE01531,46.157295,11.284152,291
SHAPE01531,46.1572,11.28435,292
SHAPE01531,46.156567,11.28548,293
SHAPE01531,46.156403,11.28577,294
SHAPE01531,46.15627,11.286079,295
SHAPE01531,46.15619,11.286305,296
SHAPE01531,46.155853,11.287328,297
SHAPE01531,46.155823,11.287423,298
SHAPE01531,46.15562,11.288068,299
SHAPE01531,46.15562,11.288068,300
SHAPE01531,46.155525,11.288379,301
SHAPE01531,46.15548,11.288617,302
SHAPE01531,46.155453,11.288754,303
SHAPE01531,46.155506,11.290188,304
SHAPE01531,46.15551,11.290363,305
SHAPE01531,46.15555,11.291032,306
SHAPE01531,46.155575,11.291311,307
SHAPE01531,46.155613,11.291512,308
SHAPE01531,46.155674,11.291721,309
SHAPE01531,46.15633,11.293461,310
SHAPE01531,46.1569,11.294937,311
SHAPE01531,46.157215,11.295365,312
SHAPE01531,46.157368,11.295669,313
SHAPE01531,46.15772,11.296415,314
SHAPE01531,46.157803,11.296534,315
SHAPE01531,46.157894,11.296605,316
SHAPE01531,46.158012,11.296614,317
SHAPE01531,46.15809,11.296605,318
SHAPE01531,46.158283,11.296546,319
SHAPE01531,46.15866,11.296419,320
SHAPE01531,46.15884,11.29635,321
SHAPE01531,46.158966,11.296312,322
SHAPE01531,46.15908,11.296323,323
SHAPE01531,46.159157,11.296367,324
SHAPE01531,46.15922,11.296421,325
SHAPE01531,46.15927,11.29649,326
SHAPE01531,46.159306,11.296543,327
SHAPE01531,46.15935,11.296656,328
SHAPE01531,46.159435,11.296986,329
SHAPE01531,46.159645,11.297913,330
SHAPE01531,46.159817,11.298652,331
SHAPE01531,46.159817,11.298652,332
SHAPE01531,46.159958,11.299268,333
SHAPE01531,46.16003,11.299568,334
SHAPE01531,46.160126,11.299997,335
SHAPE01531,46.160156,11.30012,336
SHAPE01531,46.160175,11.300324,337
SHAPE01531,46.160175,11.300558,338
SHAPE01531,46.160156,11.300759,339
SHAPE01531,46.159985,11.301706,340
SHAPE01531,46.159943,11.301886,341
SHAPE01531,46.15997,11.302015,342
SHAPE01531,46.160015,11.302215,343
SHAPE01531,46.16004,11.302273,344
SHAPE01531,46.160076,11.302324,345
SHAPE01531,46.16014,11.302348,346
SHAPE01531,46.16023,11.302343,347
SHAPE01531,46.160477,11.302299,348
SHAPE01531,46.160656,11.302313,349
SHAPE01531,46.160725,11.30232,350
SHAPE01531,46.16075,11.302333,351
SHAPE01531,46.160828,11.302417,352
SHAPE01531,46.160877,11.302306,353
SHAPE01531,46.160885,11.302292,354
SHAPE01531,46.160885,11.302292,355
SHAPE01531,46.160908,11.302257,356
SHAPE01531,46.16109,11.302176,357
SHAPE01531,46.161144,11.302125,358
SHAPE01531,46.16122,11.302077,359
SHAPE01531,46.161346,11.302095,360
SHAPE01531,46.16152,11.301953,361
SHAPE01531,46.161644,11.301818,362
SHAPE01531,46.161667,11.301805,363
SHAPE01531,46.161724,11.301777,364
SHAPE01531,46.16181,11.301762,365
SHAPE01531,46.161877,11.301767,366
SHAPE01531,46.16195,11.301781,367
SHAPE01531,46.16205,11.301818,368
SHAPE01531,46.162296,11.30195,369
SHAPE01531,46.1628,11.30222,370
SHAPE01531,46.163067,11.302388,371
SHAPE01531,46.16318,11.302508,372
SHAPE01531,46.163277,11.302697,373
SHAPE01531,46.16369,11.303773,374
SHAPE01531,46.163826,11.30397,375
SHAPE01531,46.163986,11.304137,376
SHAPE01531,46.164165,11.304388,377
SHAPE01531,46.164253,11.304452,378
SHAPE01531,46.164318,11.304445,379
SHAPE01531,46.16436,11.304375,380
SHAPE01531,46.164352,11.304266,381
SHAPE01531,46.164295,11.304152,382
SHAPE01531,46.164158,11.30396,383
SHAPE01531,46.16405,11.303803,384
SHAPE01531,46.16397,11.303613,385
SHAPE01531,46.163826,11.30289,386
SHAPE01531,46.163757,11.302549,387
SHAPE01531,46.163677,11.302155,388
SHAPE01531,46.163486,11.301761,389
SHAPE01531,46.163364,11.301426,390
SHAPE01531,46.16335,11.301193,391
SHAPE01531,46.16339,11.300819,392
SHAPE01531,46.16342,11.30055,393
SHAPE01531,46.163475,11.300486,394
SHAPE01531,46.16358,11.300368,395
SHAPE01531,46.163597,11.300351,396
SHAPE01531,46.163708,11.300237,397
SHAPE01531,46.163822,11.300135,398
SHAPE01531,46.16391,11.300092,399
SHAPE01531,46.164005,11.300103,400
SHAPE01531,46.164154,11.300179,401
SHAPE01531,46.16428,11.300241,402
SHAPE01531,46.164387,11.300311,403
SHAPE01531,46.164505,11.300418,404
SHAPE01531,46.164585,11.300516,405
SHAPE01531,46.164635,11.300596,406
SHAPE01531,46.164715,11.300684,407
SHAPE01531,46.164875,11.301015,408
SHAPE01531,46.16494,11.301156,409
SHAPE01531,46.16498,11.30119,410
SHAPE01531,46.16498,11.301244,411
SHAPE01531,46.164978,11.301298,412
SHAPE01531,46.164978,11.301338,413
SHAPE01531,46.164978,11.301338,414
SHAPE01531,46.164986,11.301468,415
SHAPE01531,46.164993,11.301521,416
SHAPE01531,46.16512,11.302418,417
SHAPE01531,46.16519,11.302905,418
SHAPE01531,46.165203,11.303023,419
SHAPE01531,46.165234,11.303283,420
SHAPE01531,46.16529,11.303539,421
SHAPE01531,46.165356,11.303703,422
SHAPE01531,46.16553,11.304033,423
SHAPE01531,46.165714,11.304358,424
SHAPE01531,46.165886,11.304683,425
SHAPE01531,46.166027,11.304972,426
SHAPE01531,46.16611,11.305115,427
SHAPE01531,46.166245,11.305267,428
SHAPE01531,46.166454,11.305429,429
SHAPE01531,46.16671,11.305626,430
SHAPE01531,46.166866,11.305701,431
SHAPE01531,46.16696,11.30583,432
SHAPE01531,46.16699,11.305972,433
SHAPE01531,46.16698,11.306134,434
SHAPE01531,46.16696,11.306302,435
SHAPE01531,46.166985,11.306482,436
SHAPE01531,46.16711,11.306888,437
SHAPE01531,46.1673,11.307503,438
SHAPE01531,46.167366,11.307701,439
SHAPE01531,46.167458,11.307873,440
SHAPE01531,46.1678,11.308316,441
SHAPE01531,46.168022,11.308569,442
SHAPE01531,46.16809,11.308619,443
SHAPE01531,46.16838,11.308931,444
SHAPE01531,46.16853,11.309123,445
SHAPE01531,46.168613,11.309297,446
SHAPE01531,46.16863,11.309337,447
SHAPE01531,46.168667,11.309431,448
SHAPE01531,46.168682,11.309488,449
SHAPE01531,46.168682,11.309488,450
SHAPE01531,46.168816,11.310013,451
SHAPE01531,46.168896,11.310365,452
SHAPE01531,46.16895,11.310558,453
SHAPE01531,46.169033,11.31073,454
SHAPE01531,46.169144,11.310856,455
SHAPE01531,46.169216,11.310918,456
SHAPE01531,46.16937,11.310991,457
SHAPE01531,46.169495,11.311049,458
SHAPE01531,46.16975,11.31116,459
SHAPE01531,46.16987,11.311259,460
SHAPE01531,46.169956,11.311378,461
SHAPE01531,46.17001,11.311486,462
SHAPE01531,46.17005,11.311608,463
SHAPE01531,46.170074,11.311765,464
SHAPE01531,46.170074,11.311928,465
SHAPE01531,46.17007,11.312124,466
SHAPE01531,46.170067,11.312202,467
SHAPE01531,46.170033,11.312437,468
SHAPE01531,46.170033,11.312437,469
SHAPE01531,46.17001,11.312575,470
SHAPE01531,46.16999,11.31263,471
SHAPE01531,46.17125,11.314342,472
SHAPE01531,46.171383,11.314487,473
SHAPE01531,46.171436,11.314525,474
SHAPE01531,46.171677,11.314676,475
SHAPE01531,46.17181,11.314771,476
SHAPE01531,46.17192,11.314902,477
SHAPE01531,46.17202,11.315104,478
SHAPE01531,46.17208,11.315323,479
SHAPE01531,46.172104,11.315475,480
SHAPE01531,46.17215,11.315783,481
SHAPE01531,46.172207,11.315982,482
SHAPE01531,46.172276,11.316143,483
SHAPE01531,46.172405,11.316336,484
SHAPE01531,46.17289,11.31706,485
SHAPE01531,46.17289,11.31706,486
SHAPE01531,46.17299,11.317205,487
SHAPE01531,46.173214,11.31756,488
SHAPE01531,46.17342,11.317862,489
SHAPE01531,46.17365,11.318175,490
SHAPE01531,46.173786,11.318318,491
SHAPE01531,46.17392,11.318434,492
SHAPE01531,46.174446,11.318726,493
SHAPE01531,46.174572,11.318879,494
SHAPE01531,46.17471,11.31909,495
SHAPE01531,46.175144,11.319884,496
SHAPE01531,46.175194,11.319977,497
SHAPE01531,46.17537,11.320476,498
SHAPE01531,46.175476,11.320906,499
SHAPE01531,46.175545,11.321113,500
SHAPE01531,46.175655,11.321319,501
SHAPE01531,46.175762,11.321447,502
SHAPE01531,46.175762,11.321447,503
SHAPE01531,46.17578,11.321472,504
SHAPE01531,46.175816,11.321514,505
SHAPE01531,46.17641,11.32218,506
SHAPE01531,46.176533,11.322355,507
SHAPE01531,46.176865,11.322929,508
SHAPE01531,46.17763,11.324117,509
SHAPE01531,46.17775,11.324238,510
SHAPE01531,46.17785,11.324332,511
SHAPE01531,46.177933,11.324391,512
SHAPE01531,46.177975,11.32442,513
SHAPE01531,46.178318,11.324669,514
SHAPE01531,46.178402,11.32473,515
SHAPE01531,46.178402,11.32473,516
SHAPE01531,46.17881,11.325026,517
SHAPE01531,46.17911,11.325197,518
SHAPE01531,46.17919,11.325241,519
SHAPE01531,46.17965,11.325407,520
SHAPE01531,46.179916,11.325502,521
SHAPE01531,46.180164,11.32564,522
SHAPE01531,46.180317,11.325766,523
SHAPE01531,46.18045,11.325906,524
SHAPE01531,46.18055,11.326027,525
SHAPE01531,46.180664,11.326141,526
SHAPE01531,46.180805,11.326221,527
SHAPE01531,46.180977,11.326207,528
SHAPE01531,46.181007,11.326198,529
SHAPE01531,46.18104,11.326188,530
SHAPE01531,46.181602,11.326026,531
SHAPE01531,46.181885,11.325946,532
SHAPE01531,46.182003,11.325933,533
SHAPE01531,46.182133,11.325917,534
SHAPE01531,46.182133,11.325917,535
SHAPE01531,46.182205,11.325909,536
SHAPE01531,46.182255,11.325915,537
SHAPE01531,46.182327,11.325921,538
SHAPE01531,46.182674,11.325988,539
SHAPE01531,46.182728,11.325993,540
SHAPE01531,46.183147,11.326035,541
SHAPE01531,46.18328,11.326089,542
SHAPE01531,46.183388,11.326177,543
SHAPE01531,46.18358,11.326399,544
SHAPE01531,46.183697,11.32663,545
SHAPE01531,46.183746,11.326835,546
SHAPE01531,46.18379,11.327184,547
SHAPE01531,46.18377,11.327448,548
SHAPE01531,46.183704,11.327699,549
SHAPE01531,46.18355,11.328072,550
SHAPE01531,46.183414,11.328367,551
SHAPE01531,46.18321,11.328844,552
SHAPE01531,46.18312,11.329089,553
SHAPE01531,46.183094,11.329335,554
SHAPE01531,46.183098,11.329447,555
SHAPE01531,46.1831,11.329549,556
SHAPE01531,46.183132,11.329721,557
SHAPE01531,46.18317,11.329835,558
SHAPE01531,46.183197,11.329896,559
SHAPE01531,46.18321,11.329925,560
SHAPE01531,46.183285,11.330062,561
SHAPE01531,46.18372,11.330841,562
SHAPE01531,46.183823,11.331012,563
SHAPE01531,46.183937,11.331132,564
SHAPE01531,46.183956,11.331153,565
SHAPE01531,46.184048,11.331202,566
SHAPE01531,46.184155,11.331243,567
SHAPE01531,46.18423,11.331264,568
SHAPE01531,46.18429,11.331279,569
SHAPE01531,46.184395,11.331276,570
SHAPE01531,46.184467,11.33126,571
SHAPE01531,46.184574,11.331205,572
SHAPE01531,46.18466,11.331144,573
SHAPE01531,46.184753,11.331064,574
SHAPE01531,46.184822,11.330973,575
SHAPE01531,46.184883,11.330869,576
SHAPE01531,46.185177,11.330242,577
SHAPE01531,46.185272,11.330057,578
SHAPE01531,46.185413,11.329858,579
SHAPE01531,46.185535,11.329725,580
SHAPE01531,46.185673,11.329623,581
SHAPE01531,46.1858,11.329554,582
SHAPE01531,46.18595,11.329488,583
SHAPE01531,46.186058,11.329464,584
SHAPE01531,46.18615,11.329455,585
SHAPE01531,46.186237,11.329461,586
SHAPE01531,46.186325,11.329465,587
SHAPE01531,46.186485,11.329513,588
SHAPE01531,46.18652,11.329528,589
SHAPE01531,46.18655,11.329548,590
SHAPE01531,46.186584,11.329569,591
SHAPE01531,46.186592,11.329583,592
SHAPE01531,46.186592,11.329583,593
SHAPE01531,46.186584,11.329569,594
SHAPE01531,46.186726,11.329653,595
SHAPE01531,46.186947,11.329831,596
SHAPE01531,46.18703,11.329892,597
SHAPE01531,46.187126,11.32994,598
SHAPE01531,46.18721,11.329968,599
SHAPE01531,46.18731,11.329976,600
SHAPE01531,46.187397,11.32997,601
SHAPE01531,46.187515,11.329942,602
SHAPE01531,46.187664,11.329881,603
SHAPE01531,46.187805,11.329765,604
SHAPE01531,46.188705,11.328948,605
SHAPE01531,46.1889,11.328849,606
SHAPE01531,46.18908,11.328837,607
SHAPE01531,46.189465,11.328914,608
SHAPE01531,46.189617,11.328908,609
SHAPE01531,46.189774,11.328841,610
SHAPE01531,46.189957,11.328688,611
SHAPE01531,46.190105,11.328552,612
SHAPE01531,46.190292,11.328427,613
SHAPE01531,46.19072,11.328213,614
SHAPE01531,46.19099,11.328085,615
SHAPE01531,46.191406,11.327892,616
SHAPE01531,46.191807,11.327703,617
SHAPE01531,46.191998,11.327689,618
SHAPE01531,46.192184,11.327751,619
SHAPE01531,46.192345,11.327847,620
SHAPE01531,46.192467,11.327894,621
SHAPE01531,46.19257,11.327896,622
SHAPE01531,46.19292,11.327735,623
SHAPE01531,46.19308,11.32769,624
SHAPE01531,46.193283,11.327684,625
SHAPE01531,46.19397,11.327798,626
SHAPE01531,46.194122,11.327823,627
SHAPE01531,46.19427,11.327829,628
SHAPE01531,46.19427,11.327829,629
SHAPE01531,46.19441,11.327836,630
SHAPE01531,46.194748,11.327852,631
SHAPE01531,46.19494,11.327874,632
SHAPE01531,46.195053,11.327923,633
SHAPE01531,46.19517,11.328019,634
SHAPE01531,46.19562,11.328422,635
SHAPE01531,46.19572,11.328473,636
SHAPE01531,46.19575,11.328491,637
SHAPE01531,46.1958,11.328514,638
SHAPE01531,46.195873,11.328538,639
SHAPE01531,46.19596,11.328567,640
SHAPE01531,46.196384,11.328695,641
SHAPE01531,46.19681,11.328825,642
SHAPE01531,46.196945,11.32886,643
SHAPE01531,46.197132,11.328891,644
SHAPE01531,46.197342,11.328907,645
SHAPE01531,46.197525,11.328914,646
SHAPE01531,46.197693,11.328932,647
SHAPE01531,46.197945,11.328918,648
SHAPE01531,46.198162,11.328827,649
SHAPE01531,46.19833,11.328712,650
SHAPE01531,46.198456,11.32856,651
SHAPE01531,46.19863,11.328261,652
SHAPE01531,46.198967,11.327708,653
SHAPE01531,46.198967,11.327708,654
SHAPE01531,46.1993,11.327156,655
SHAPE01531,46.199364,11.327006,656
SHAPE01531,46.1994,11.326842,657
SHAPE01531,46.199455,11.326523,658
SHAPE01531,46.199535,11.326118,659
SHAPE01531,46.19961,11.325919,660
SHAPE01531,46.19968,11.325797,661
SHAPE01531,46.199818,11.325677,662
SHAPE01531,46.199993,11.325631,663
SHAPE01531,46.200134,11.325648,664
SHAPE01531,46.200356,11.325647,665
SHAPE01531,46.200447,11.325614,666
SHAPE01531,46.20054,11.325552,667
SHAPE01531,46.20065,11.325412,668
SHAPE01531,46.20097,11.324999,669
SHAPE01531,46.201473,11.324367,670
SHAPE01531,46.201637,11.324244,671
SHAPE01531,46.201797,11.324151,672
SHAPE01531,46.2021,11.324098,673
SHAPE01531,46.2026,11.324076,674
SHAPE01531,46.204136,11.323983,675
SHAPE01531,46.20435,11.32396,676
SHAPE01531,46.204575,11.323874,677
SHAPE01531,46.20498,11.323627,678
SHAPE01531,46.20542,11.323463,679
SHAPE01531,46.20566,11.323473,680
SHAPE01531,46.205944,11.323551,681
SHAPE01531,46.206158,11.323602,682
SHAPE01531,46.206436,11.323682,683
SHAPE01531,46.206436,11.323682,684
SHAPE01531,46.20657,11.323721,685
SHAPE01531,46.206696,11.323796,686
SHAPE01531,46.206806,11.32392,687
SHAPE01531,46.206898,11.324046,688
SHAPE01531,46.20694,11.324104,689
SHAPE01531,46.207047,11.324263,690
SHAPE01531,46.20713,11.324464,691
SHAPE01531,46.207172,11.32461,692
SHAPE01531,46.207172,11.324654,693
SHAPE01531,46.20718,11.324742,694
SHAPE01531,46.207172,11.324924,695
SHAPE01531,46.20714,11.325075,696
SHAPE01531,46.20706,11.32548,697
SHAPE01531,46.206963,11.326013,698
SHAPE01531,46.20695,11.326355,699
SHAPE01531,46.20699,11.326556,700
SHAPE01531,46.207043,11.326723,701
SHAPE01531,46.20716,11.326942,702
SHAPE01531,46.207317,11.327147,703
SHAPE01531,46.207535,11.327477,704
SHAPE01531,46.207684,11.327655,705
SHAPE01531,46.20772,11.32768,706
SHAPE01531,46.20772,11.32768,707
SHAPE01531,46.207684,11.327655,708
SHAPE01531,46.207535,11.327477,709
SHAPE01531,46.207443,11.327487,710
SHAPE01531,46.207355,11.327591,711
SHAPE01531,46.20736,11.327714,712
SHAPE01531,46.20739,11.327813,713
SHAPE01531,46.20756,11.328079,714
SHAPE01531,46.207783,11.328291,715
SHAPE01531,46.20797,11.3284,716
SHAPE01531,46.208138,11.328444,717
SHAPE01531,46.208897,11.328464,718
SHAPE01531,46.209087,11.328488,719
SHAPE01531,46.20957,11.328596,720
SHAPE01531,46.209812,11.32868,721
SHAPE01531,46.210064,11.328858,722
SHAPE01531,46.21038,11.329144,723
SHAPE01531,46.21059,11.329302,724
SHAPE01531,46.210835,11.329569,725
SHAPE01531,46.211014,11.329762,726
SHAPE01531,46.211124,11.329805,727
SHAPE01531,46.211243,11.329814,728
SHAPE01531,46.211746,11.329714,729
SHAPE01531,46.211903,11.329735,730
SHAPE01531,46.21212,11.329815,731
SHAPE01531,46.21228,11.32994,732
SHAPE01531,46.212467,11.330174,733
SHAPE01531,46.212723,11.330571,734
SHAPE01531,46.212856,11.3307,735
SHAPE01531,46.213,11.330787,736
SHAPE01531,46.21319,11.330807,737
SHAPE01531,46.21334,11.330791,738
SHAPE01531,46.213436,11.330752,739
SHAPE01531,46.213543,11.330692,740
SHAPE01531,46.213688,11.330561,741
SHAPE01531,46.21409,11.329956,742
SHAPE01531,46.214203,11.329841,743
SHAPE01531,46.214375,11.329761,744
SHAPE01531,46.214535,11.329692,745
SHAPE01531,46.214573,11.329679,746
SHAPE01531,46.21473,11.329561,747
SHAPE01531,46.21483,11.329458,748
SHAPE01531,46.214943,11.329281,749
SHAPE01531,46.215214,11.328612,750
SHAPE01531,46.215252,11.328297,751
SHAPE01531,46.215256,11.328097,752
SHAPE01531,46.215256,11.328097,753
SHAPE01531,46.215267,11.327725,754
SHAPE01531,46.215286,11.327343,755
SHAPE01531,46.21535,11.327157,756
SHAPE01531,46.215435,11.326982,757
SHAPE01531,46.21567,11.326725,758
SHAPE01531,46.215755,11.326644,759
SHAPE01531,46.21586,11.326436,760
SHAPE01531,46.21591,11.326246,761
SHAPE01531,46.215927,11.326084,762
SHAPE01531,46.215958,11.325778,763
SHAPE01531,46.21605,11.325466,764
SHAPE01531,46.21622,11.325026,765
SHAPE01531,46.2165,11.324419,766
SHAPE01531,46.216686,11.324275,767
SHAPE01531,46.217133,11.324142,768
SHAPE01531,46.217384,11.324105,769
SHAPE01531,46.217384,11.324105,770
SHAPE01531,46.217598,11.324075,771
SHAPE01531,46.217728,11.324113,772
SHAPE01531,46.217796,11.324152,773
SHAPE01531,46.217846,11.324183,774
SHAPE01531,46.217926,11.324244,775
SHAPE01531,46.21814,11.324408,776
SHAPE01531,46.218372,11.324641,777
SHAPE01531,46.218594,11.32506,778
SHAPE01531,46.21878,11.325433,779
SHAPE01531,46.218918,11.325657,780
SHAPE01531,46.21908,11.325807,781
SHAPE01531,46.21914,11.325818,782
SHAPE01531,46.21914,11.325818,783
SHAPE01531,46.219296,11.32585,784
SHAPE01531,46.219353,11.325863,785
SHAPE01531,46.219563,11.32591,786
SHAPE01531,46.219616,11.325943,787
SHAPE01531,46.21965,11.326007,788
SHAPE01531,46.21967,11.326093,789
SHAPE01531,46.21966,11.326129,790
SHAPE01531,46.219635,11.326179,791
SHAPE01531,46.2196,11.326222,792
SHAPE01531,46.21953,11.32627,793
SHAPE01531,46.218857,11.32662,794
SHAPE01531,46.218624,11.326648,795
SHAPE01531,46.21817,11.326675,796
SHAPE01531,46.21817,11.326675,797
SHAPE01531,46.217632,11.326708,798
SHAPE01531,46.217567,11.326739,799
SHAPE01531,46.21744,11.326822,800
SHAPE01531,46.21733,11.326961,801
SHAPE01531,46.21732,11.326979,802
SHAPE01531,46.217175,11.327117,803
SHAPE01531,46.217155,11.327137,804
SHAPE01531,46.217117,11.327154,805
SHAPE01532,45.762875,11.127666,1
SHAPE01532,45.762966,11.127661,2
SHAPE01532,45.763317,11.127267,3
SHAPE01532,45.763397,11.127133,4
SHAPE01532,45.763474,11.127066,5
SHAPE01532,45.763565,11.126999,6
SHAPE01532,45.76389,11.126866,7
SHAPE01532,45.764717,11.126508,8
SHAPE01532,45.764717,11.126508,9
SHAPE01532,45.764736,11.1265,10
SHAPE01532,45.7649,11.126333,11
SHAPE01532,45.764996,11.126256,12
SHAPE01532,45.765488,11.125846,13
SHAPE01532,45.76556,11.125791,14
SHAPE01532,45.765606,11.125791,15
SHAPE01532,45.765648,11.125806,16
SHAPE01532,45.765682,11.125861,17
SHAPE01532,45.76569,11.125959,18
SHAPE01532,45.765656,11.126074,19
SHAPE01532,45.76557,11.126296,20
SHAPE01532,45.765507,11.126527,21
SHAPE01532,45.765446,11.126798,22
SHAPE01532,45.765404,11.12705,23
SHAPE01532,45.765293,11.127216,24
SHAPE01532,45.76519,11.127356,25
SHAPE01532,45.76512,11.127574,26
SHAPE01532,45.765095,11.127789,27
SHAPE01532,45.76509,11.128042,28
SHAPE01532,45.76511,11.128338,29
SHAPE01532,45.76516,11.128936,30
SHAPE01532,45.765198,11.129229,31
SHAPE01532,45.76522,11.129484,32
SHAPE01532,45.765244,11.129589,33
SHAPE01532,45.765285,11.129669,34
SHAPE01532,45.765465,11.129774,35
SHAPE01532,45.76553,11.129807,36
SHAPE01532,45.76559,11.129832,37
SHAPE01532,45.76556,11.129906,38
SHAPE01532,45.76556,11.129906,39
SHAPE01532,45.765507,11.130045,40
SHAPE01532,45.765385,11.130371,41
SHAPE01532,45.765263,11.130796,42
SHAPE01532,45.765125,11.131138,43
SHAPE01532,45.76502,11.131156,44
SHAPE01532,45.764927,11.13113,45
SHAPE01532,45.764874,11.131048,46
SHAPE01532,45.764816,11.130838,47
SHAPE01532,45.764736,11.130676,48
SHAPE01532,45.764645,11.130587,49
SHAPE01532,45.76454,11.130595,50
SHAPE01532,45.76442,11.130647,51
SHAPE01532,45.763763,11.130996,52
SHAPE01532,45.76362,11.131016,53
SHAPE01532,45.763405,11.130996,54
SHAPE01532,45.76337,11.131039,55
SHAPE01532,45.76335,11.131096,56
SHAPE01532,45.76336,11.13116,57
SHAPE01532,45.763397,11.131207,58
SHAPE01532,45.76347,11.13121,59
SHAPE01532,45.76388,11.131125,60
SHAPE01532,45.764145,11.131033,61
SHAPE01532,45.764275,11.131052,62
SHAPE01532,45.76436,11.131103,63
SHAPE01532,45.764416,11.131189,64
SHAPE01532,45.76446,11.13131,65
SHAPE01532,45.76443,11.13139,66
SHAPE01532,45.764347,11.131413,67
SHAPE01532,45.764286,11.131374,68
SHAPE01532,45.764175,11.131292,69
SHAPE01532,45.764065,11.131267,70
SHAPE01532,45.7639,11.131319,71
SHAPE01532,45.763023,11.131909,72
SHAPE01532,45.762802,11.132107,73
SHAPE01532,45.762604,11.132352,74
SHAPE01532,45.761833,11.132918,75
SHAPE01532,45.76138,11.133317,76
SHAPE01532,45.759876,11.135421,77
SHAPE01532,45.759247,11.136243,78
SHAPE01532,45.759018,11.136517,79
SHAPE01532,45.75883,11.136678,80
SHAPE01532,45.75852,11.136844,81
SHAPE01532,45.75841,11.13693,82
SHAPE01532,45.75828,11.137137,83
SHAPE01532,45.758152,11.137514,84
SHAPE01532,45.758137,11.137685,85
SHAPE01532,45.75817,11.137774,86
SHAPE01532,45.758255,11.137784,87
SHAPE01532,45.758316,11.137717,88
SHAPE01532,45.758316,11.137528,89
SHAPE01532,45.75836,11.13734,90
SHAPE01532,45.758476,11.137157,91
SHAPE01532,45.75859,11.137085,92
SHAPE01532,45.75883,11.137075,93
SHAPE01532,45.759045,11.13701,94
SHAPE01532,45.759327,11.13688,95
SHAPE01532,45.7595,11.136721,96
SHAPE01532,45.759613,11.1365,97
SHAPE01532,45.75973,11.136269,98
SHAPE01532,45.760403,11.135663,99
SHAPE01532,45.760487,11.135616,100
SHAPE01532,45.760548,11.135646,101
SHAPE01532,45.76058,11.135734,102
SHAPE01532,45.760544,11.135817,103
SHAPE01532,45.76046,11.13587,104
SHAPE01532,45.760315,11.135946,105
SHAPE01532,45.76014,11.1361,106
SHAPE01532,45.759975,11.13632,107
SHAPE01532,45.759842,11.136562,108
SHAPE01532,45.759727,11.136906,109
SHAPE01532,45.759663,11.137065,110
SHAPE01532,45.759335,11.137447,111
SHAPE01532,45.75868,11.137898,112
SHAPE01532,45.75864,11.137983,113
SHAPE01532,45.75866,11.138083,114
SHAPE01532,45.758728,11.138112,115
SHAPE01532,45.75881,11.138068,116
SHAPE01532,45.758923,11.137916,117
SHAPE01532,45.759045,11.13783,118
SHAPE01532,45.759388,11.137725,119
SHAPE01532,45.759483,11.137687,120
SHAPE01532,45.7601,11.136909,121
SHAPE01532,45.760254,11.13677,122
SHAPE01532,45.760517,11.136621,123
SHAPE01532,45.760643,11.136532,124
SHAPE01532,45.760773,11.136401,125
SHAPE01532,45.760914,11.136245,126
SHAPE01532,45.761005,11.136066,127
SHAPE01532,45.761044,11.135877,128
SHAPE01532,45.761105,11.135814,129
SHAPE01532,45.761173,11.135829,130
SHAPE01532,45.761223,11.135904,131
SHAPE01532,45.76122,11.135982,132
SHAPE01532,45.761192,11.136065,133
SHAPE01532,45.761093,11.136189,134
SHAPE01532,45.760765,11.136718,135
SHAPE01532,45.760582,11.136927,136
SHAPE01532,45.76043,11.137089,137
SHAPE01532,45.76017,11.13738,138
SHAPE01532,45.759926,11.137913,139
SHAPE01532,45.75979,11.13824,140
SHAPE01532,45.75967,11.138401,141
SHAPE01532,45.759552,11.138453,142
SHAPE01532,45.759457,11.138467,143
SHAPE01532,45.759296,11.138535,144
SHAPE01532,45.75917,11.138702,145
SHAPE01532,45.758904,11.13947,146
SHAPE01532,45.75883,11.139595,147
SHAPE01532,45.75872,11.139678,148
SHAPE01532,45.75816,11.13999,149
SHAPE01532,45.757927,11.140196,150
SHAPE01532,45.75736,11.140922,151
SHAPE01532,45.757004,11.141232,152
SHAPE01532,45.756824,11.141353,153
SHAPE01532,45.75679,11.141446,154
SHAPE01532,45.756813,11.141535,155
SHAPE01532,45.756878,11.141559,156
SHAPE01532,45.756935,11.141541,157
SHAPE01532,45.757046,11.141379,158
SHAPE01532,45.75712,11.141294,159
SHAPE01532,45.75727,11.141259,160
SHAPE01532,45.75763,11.141299,161
SHAPE01532,45.757793,11.14127,162
SHAPE01532,45.75792,11.141226,163
SHAPE01532,45.758595,11.140711,164
SHAPE01532,45.758896,11.140314,165
SHAPE01532,45.759087,11.140064,166
SHAPE01532,45.759212,11.13991,167
SHAPE01532,45.759705,11.139642,168
SHAPE01532,45.759983,11.13937,169
SHAPE01532,45.76008,11.139325,170
SHAPE01532,45.760143,11.139374,171
SHAPE01532,45.76015,11.139476,172
SHAPE01532,45.760094,11.139548,173
SHAPE01532,45.759907,11.139638,174
SHAPE01532,45.759712,11.139782,175
SHAPE01532,45.759502,11.139933,176
SHAPE01532,45.759262,11.140247,177
SHAPE01532,45.758945,11.1408,178
SHAPE01532,45.758812,11.141122,179
SHAPE01532,45.758713,11.141542,180
SHAPE01532,45.7586,11.141846,181
SHAPE01532,45.758446,11.142033,182
SHAPE01532,45.757137,11.142442,183
SHAPE01532,45.757027,11.142593,184
SHAPE01532,45.756977,11.142821,185
SHAPE01532,45.756973,11.143022,186
SHAPE01532,45.756985,11.143335,187
SHAPE01532,45.75697,11.143627,188
SHAPE01532,45.756916,11.143859,189
SHAPE01532,45.75679,11.144124,190
SHAPE01532,45.756714,11.144234,191
SHAPE01532,45.756622,11.144308,192
SHAPE01532,45.756516,11.144354,193
SHAPE01532,45.755917,11.144134,194
SHAPE01532,45.75584,11.144132,195
SHAPE01532,45.75579,11.144178,196
SHAPE01532,45.755775,11.144215,197
SHAPE01532,45.75578,11.144301,198
SHAPE01532,45.755817,11.144429,199
SHAPE01532,45.75601,11.144672,200
SHAPE01532,45.756107,11.14476,201
SHAPE01532,45.75738,11.144885,202
SHAPE01532,45.75781,11.144776,203
SHAPE01532,45.75801,11.144786,204
SHAPE01532,45.75807,11.144826,205
SHAPE01532,45.75809,11.144778,206
SHAPE01532,45.75825,11.144362,207
SHAPE01532,45.75825,11.144362,208
SHAPE01532,45.758377,11.14403,209
SHAPE01532,45.758396,11.143983,210
SHAPE01532,45.758423,11.143943,211
SHAPE01532,45.75846,11.143893,212
SHAPE01532,45.75875,11.143713,213
SHAPE01532,45.759098,11.143559,214
SHAPE01532,45.75918,11.14354,215
SHAPE01532,45.759346,11.143535,216
SHAPE01532,45.75936,11.143535,217
SHAPE01532,45.759464,11.143535,218
SHAPE01532,45.759518,11.143522,219
SHAPE01532,45.759575,11.143489,220
SHAPE01532,45.759766,11.143332,221
SHAPE01532,45.759815,11.143292,222
SHAPE01532,45.759857,11.143241,223
SHAPE01532,45.759895,11.143172,224
SHAPE01532,45.75993,11.143099,225
SHAPE01532,45.759975,11.143059,226
SHAPE01532,45.760025,11.143054,227
SHAPE01532,45.760056,11.143085,228
SHAPE01532,45.76006,11.143148,229
SHAPE01532,45.760036,11.143218,230
SHAPE01532,45.75997,11.143317,231
SHAPE01532,45.759823,11.143579,232
SHAPE01532,45.759808,11.143601,233
SHAPE01532,45.759796,11.14362,234
SHAPE01532,45.759693,11.143954,235
SHAPE01532,45.759693,11.143954,236
SHAPE01532,45.759796,11.14362,237
SHAPE01532,45.759808,11.143601,238
SHAPE01532,45.759823,11.143579,239
SHAPE01532,45.75997,11.143317,240
SHAPE01532,45.760036,11.143218,241
SHAPE01532,45.76006,11.143148,242
SHAPE01532,45.760056,11.143085,243
SHAPE01532,45.760025,11.143054,244
SHAPE01532,45.759975,11.143059,245
SHAPE01532,45.75993,11.143099,246
SHAPE01532,45.759895,11.143172,247
SHAPE01532,45.759857,11.143241,248
SHAPE01532,45.759815,11.143292,249
SHAPE01532,45.759766,11.143332,250
SHAPE01532,45.759575,11.143489,251
SHAPE01532,45.759518,11.143522,252
SHAPE01532,45.759464,11.143535,253
SHAPE01532,45.75936,11.143535,254
SHAPE01532,45.759346,11.143535,255
SHAPE01532,45.75918,11.14354,256
SHAPE01532,45.759098,11.143559,257
SHAPE01532,45.75875,11.143713,258
SHAPE01532,45.75846,11.143893,259
SHAPE01532,45.758423,11.143943,260
SHAPE01532,45.758396,11.143983,261
SHAPE01532,45.758377,11.14403,262
SHAPE01532,45.75809,11.144778,263
SHAPE01532,45.75807,11.144826,264
SHAPE01532,45.758137,11.144956,265
SHAPE01532,45.7583,11.145522,266
SHAPE01532,45.75836,11.145751,267
SHAPE01532,45.75838,11.145914,268
SHAPE01532,45.75837,11.145995,269
SHAPE01532,45.758343,11.146075,270
SHAPE01532,45.75831,11.146135,271
SHAPE01532,45.75827,11.146209,272
SHAPE01532,45.758183,11.146285,273
SHAPE01532,45.758095,11.146303,274
SHAPE01532,45.757988,11.146329,275
SHAPE01532,45.757793,11.146338,276
SHAPE01532,45.757618,11.146395,277
SHAPE01532,45.757458,11.146463,278
SHAPE01532,45.75724,11.146636,279
SHAPE01532,45.756935,11.146866,280
SHAPE01532,45.756638,11.147104,281
SHAPE01532,45.756382,11.147233,282
SHAPE01532,45.75617,11.147298,283
SHAPE01532,45.75598,11.147339,284
SHAPE01532,45.755817,11.147378,285
SHAPE01532,45.75561,11.147511,286
SHAPE01532,45.75546,11.147698,287
SHAPE01532,45.755234,11.147931,288
SHAPE01532,45.755123,11.147994,289
SHAPE01532,45.75503,11.147985,290
SHAPE01532,45.75491,11.14792,291
SHAPE01532,45.75474,11.147876,292
SHAPE01532,45.75467,11.147884,293
SHAPE01532,45.753834,11.148174,294
SHAPE01532,45.753723,11.148302,295
SHAPE01532,45.753696,11.148402,296
SHAPE01532,45.75375,11.148565,297
SHAPE01532,45.753872,11.148607,298
SHAPE01532,45.754105,11.148659,299
SHAPE01532,45.754333,11.148777,300
SHAPE01532,45.75451,11.1489,301
SHAPE01532,45.75472,11.148963,302
SHAPE01532,45.754944,11.149017,303
SHAPE01532,45.75504,11.149076,304
SHAPE01532,45.755157,11.149178,305
SHAPE01532,45.75541,11.149382,306
SHAPE01532,45.75555,11.149472,307
SHAPE01532,45.75569,11.14951,308
SHAPE01532,45.755833,11.149513,309
SHAPE01532,45.755955,11.149513,310
SHAPE01532,45.75605,11.149585,311
SHAPE01532,45.75697,11.150347,312
SHAPE01532,45.757053,11.150465,313
SHAPE01532,45.757233,11.1507,314
SHAPE01532,45.757336,11.150866,315
SHAPE01532,45.75747,11.151011,316
SHAPE01532,45.757694,11.151118,317
SHAPE01532,45.757793,11.151194,318
SHAPE01532,45.757843,11.151404,319
SHAPE01532,45.75787,11.151646,320
SHAPE01532,45.757904,11.151861,321
SHAPE01532,45.758007,11.152165,322
SHAPE01532,45.758095,11.152224,323
SHAPE01532,45.75818,11.152258,324
SHAPE01532,45.758274,11.152239,325
SHAPE01532,45.758343,11.152183,326
SHAPE01532,45.758465,11.152029,327
SHAPE01532,45.758526,11.151985,328
SHAPE01532,45.75862,11.151966,329
SHAPE01532,45.75875,11.151992,330
SHAPE01532,45.759068,11.152293,331
SHAPE01532,45.759235,11.152737,332
SHAPE01532,45.759243,11.152943,333
SHAPE01532,45.75919,11.153057,334
SHAPE01532,45.759106,11.153052,335
SHAPE01532,45.759033,11.152987,336
SHAPE01532,45.75894,11.152697,337
SHAPE01532,45.7588,11.152521,338
SHAPE01532,45.758682,11.152482,339
SHAPE01532,45.758556,11.15254,340
SHAPE01532,45.75847,11.152611,341
SHAPE01532,45.758465,11.152614,342
SHAPE01532,45.758415,11.152738,343
SHAPE01532,45.758396,11.152828,344
SHAPE01532,45.758377,11.152909,345
SHAPE01532,45.758354,11.153158,346
SHAPE01532,45.758415,11.153421,347
SHAPE01532,45.759056,11.155133,348
SHAPE01532,45.75914,11.155282,349
SHAPE01532,45.75916,11.155383,350
SHAPE01532,45.75911,11.155515,351
SHAPE01532,45.759056,11.155574,352
SHAPE01532,45.75898,11.155538,353
SHAPE01532,45.758896,11.155265,354
SHAPE01532,45.75881,11.155004,355
SHAPE01532,45.7587,11.154851,356
SHAPE01532,45.758587,11.154757,357
SHAPE01532,45.758392,11.154714,358
SHAPE01532,45.758194,11.154726,359
SHAPE01532,45.75781,11.154815,360
SHAPE01532,45.757637,11.154813,361
SHAPE01532,45.757515,11.154763,362
SHAPE01532,45.757404,11.154689,363
SHAPE01532,45.757305,11.154539,364
SHAPE01532,45.75719,11.154223,365
SHAPE01532,45.757145,11.153966,366
SHAPE01532,45.75712,11.153656,367
SHAPE01532,45.757084,11.153366,368
SHAPE01532,45.757046,11.153116,369
SHAPE01532,45.756916,11.152903,370
SHAPE01532,45.756584,11.152614,371
SHAPE01532,45.756428,11.152479,372
SHAPE01532,45.756344,11.152349,373
SHAPE01532,45.75623,11.152125,374
SHAPE01532,45.75608,11.151959,375
SHAPE01532,45.75598,11.151928,376
SHAPE01532,45.75588,11.151977,377
SHAPE01532,45.755825,11.152078,378
SHAPE01532,45.755817,11.152214,379
SHAPE01532,45.7559,11.152438,380
SHAPE01532,45.756325,11.153224,381
SHAPE01532,45.756413,11.153414,382
SHAPE01532,45.756443,11.153703,383
SHAPE01532,45.756405,11.153871,384
SHAPE01532,45.756317,11.154284,385
SHAPE01532,45.756306,11.154481,386
SHAPE01532,45.756382,11.154722,387
SHAPE01532,45.75643,11.154929,388
SHAPE01532,45.75641,11.155135,389
SHAPE01532,45.756382,11.155342,390
SHAPE01532,45.75641,11.15546,391
SHAPE01532,45.756744,11.156264,392
SHAPE01532,45.756836,11.156638,393
SHAPE01532,45.756855,11.156888,394
SHAPE01532,45.756783,11.15713,395
SHAPE01532,45.756653,11.157314,396
SHAPE01532,45.756645,11.157508,397
SHAPE01532,45.756706,11.157622,398
SHAPE01532,45.75688,11.15772,399
SHAPE01532,45.757114,11.157921,400
SHAPE01532,45.757313,11.158215,401
SHAPE01532,45.75748,11.15861,402
SHAPE01532,45.757614,11.15919,403
SHAPE01532,45.757603,11.159325,404
SHAPE01532,45.75758,11.159445,405
SHAPE01532,45.757465,11.159575,406
SHAPE01532,45.757286,11.159703,407
SHAPE01532,45.756763,11.159896,408
SHAPE01532,45.756577,11.160089,409
SHAPE01532,45.756428,11.16038,410
SHAPE01532,45.75642,11.160685,411
SHAPE01532,45.756504,11.160914,412
SHAPE01532,45.756535,11.161107,413
SHAPE01532,45.756504,11.161349,414
SHAPE01532,45.75638,11.161554,415
SHAPE01532,45.756287,11.161766,416
SHAPE01532,45.756268,11.161996,417
SHAPE01532,45.756363,11.162524,418
SHAPE01532,45.756466,11.162853,419
SHAPE01532,45.756634,11.163001,420
SHAPE01532,45.75674,11.163036,421
SHAPE01532,45.756912,11.163047,422
SHAPE01532,45.757153,11.163195,423
SHAPE01532,45.757336,11.163365,424
SHAPE01532,45.757576,11.163589,425
SHAPE01532,45.757717,11.163803,426
SHAPE01532,45.75778,11.163971,427
SHAPE01532,45.75779,11.16408,428
SHAPE01532,45.757793,11.164128,429
SHAPE01532,45.757755,11.164303,430
SHAPE01532,45.757538,11.164694,431
SHAPE01532,45.757416,11.165155,432
SHAPE01532,45.757328,11.165559,433
SHAPE01532,45.757412,11.166117,434
SHAPE01532,45.757587,11.166772,435
SHAPE01532,45.75766,11.167329,436
SHAPE01532,45.757607,11.167923,437
SHAPE01532,45.757492,11.168644,438
SHAPE01532,45.757393,11.16923,439
SHAPE01532,45.757336,11.169527,440
SHAPE01532,45.75735,11.169744,441
SHAPE01532,45.75742,11.169888,442
SHAPE01532,45.757507,11.169959,443
SHAPE01532,45.75759,11.16998,444
SHAPE01532,45.757767,11.170017,445
SHAPE01532,45.757915,11.170167,446
SHAPE01532,45.758034,11.170331,447
SHAPE01532,45.75815,11.170526,448
SHAPE01532,45.758247,11.170681,449
SHAPE01532,45.758347,11.170792,450
SHAPE01532,45.75851,11.170897,451
SHAPE01532,45.75865,11.17092,452
SHAPE01532,45.7588,11.170898,453
SHAPE01532,45.758945,11.170844,454
SHAPE01532,45.75907,11.170836,455
SHAPE01532,45.759197,11.17087,456
SHAPE01532,45.75928,11.170935,457
SHAPE01532,45.75934,11.17109,458
SHAPE01532,45.75937,11.17135,459
SHAPE01532,45.75938,11.171516,460
SHAPE01532,45.7594,11.171751,461
SHAPE01532,45.75945,11.17192,462
SHAPE01532,45.759544,11.172049,463
SHAPE01532,45.75967,11.172139,464
SHAPE01532,45.75979,11.172209,465
SHAPE01532,45.75991,11.172286,466
SHAPE01532,45.76003,11.172441,467
SHAPE01532,45.76011,11.172588,468
SHAPE01532,45.760365,11.172935,469
SHAPE01532,45.760452,11.172764,470
SHAPE01532,45.760452,11.172764,471
SHAPE01532,45.760567,11.172511,472
SHAPE01532,45.760708,11.172263,473
SHAPE01532,45.760902,11.172062,474
SHAPE01532,45.761036,11.17196,475
SHAPE01532,45.761738,11.171752,476
SHAPE01532,45.76197,11.171586,477
SHAPE01532,45.76217,11.171371,478
SHAPE01532,45.762547,11.17092,479
SHAPE01532,45.7628,11.170365,480
SHAPE01532,45.76302,11.16971,481
SHAPE01532,45.763065,11.169573,482
SHAPE01532,45.76308,11.16938,483
SHAPE01532,45.763035,11.169058,484
SHAPE01532,45.763042,11.168797,485
SHAPE01532,45.76308,11.168597,486
SHAPE01532,45.763252,11.168329,487
SHAPE01532,45.763374,11.168116,488
SHAPE01532,45.76351,11.167971,489
SHAPE01532,45.763584,11.167833,490
SHAPE01532,45.763607,11.167721,491
SHAPE01532,45.76361,11.167524,492
SHAPE01532,45.763584,11.167145,493
SHAPE01532,45.763546,11.16689,494
SHAPE01532,45.76321,11.165028,495
SHAPE01532,45.762905,11.163748,496
SHAPE01532,45.762672,11.162812,497
SHAPE01532,45.762486,11.161867,498
SHAPE01532,45.762486,11.161867,499
SHAPE01532,45.762337,11.161119,500
SHAPE01532,45.76229,11.160901,501
SHAPE01532,45.761906,11.16014,502
SHAPE01532,45.761875,11.159875,503
SHAPE01532,45.76189,11.159674,504
SHAPE01532,45.761948,11.159527,505
SHAPE01532,45.762035,11.15941,506
SHAPE01532,45.762207,11.159292,507
SHAPE01532,45.762333,11.159137,508
SHAPE01532,45.762474,11.158905,509
SHAPE01532,45.762794,11.158326,510
SHAPE01532,45.762917,11.158201,511
SHAPE01532,45.763054,11.158099,512
SHAPE01532,45.763424,11.15804,513
SHAPE01532,45.763542,11.15795,514
SHAPE01532,45.763615,11.157842,515
SHAPE01532,45.763756,11.1575,516
SHAPE01532,45.763905,11.157268,517
SHAPE01532,45.764027,11.157173,518
SHAPE01532,45.76416,11.157146,519
SHAPE01532,45.76437,11.157208,520
SHAPE01532,45.764866,11.15749,521
SHAPE01532,45.765022,11.157538,522
SHAPE01532,45.76509,11.157497,523
SHAPE01532,45.76515,11.157464,524
SHAPE01532,45.765255,11.157363,525
SHAPE01532,45.765327,11.157162,526
SHAPE01532,45.765305,11.156965,527
SHAPE01532,45.765217,11.156825,528
SHAPE01532,45.765053,11.156734,529
SHAPE01532,45.765038,11.156676,530
SHAPE01532,45.76504,11.15654,531
SHAPE01532,45.765095,11.156407,532
SHAPE01532,45.765594,11.155807,533
SHAPE01532,45.766064,11.155332,534
SHAPE01532,45.766285,11.155244,535
SHAPE01532,45.766586,11.155211,536
SHAPE01532,45.76684,11.155269,537
SHAPE01532,45.76697,11.155337,538
SHAPE01532,45.767147,11.155466,539
SHAPE01532,45.767193,11.155695,540
SHAPE01532,45.767185,11.15591,541
SHAPE01532,45.767105,11.156106,542
SHAPE01532,45.766705,11.157257,543
SHAPE01532,45.76667,11.157593,544
SHAPE01532,45.7667,11.157779,545
SHAPE01532,45.766785,11.157948,546
SHAPE01532,45.766865,11.15805,547
SHAPE01532,45.767,11.158118,548
SHAPE01532,45.76714,11.15811,549
SHAPE01532,45.767494,11.158017,550
SHAPE01532,45.767887,11.157912,551
SHAPE01532,45.7683,11.157845,552
SHAPE01532,45.76891,11.157742,553
SHAPE01532,45.769108,11.157585,554
SHAPE01532,45.769257,11.15745,555
SHAPE01532,45.769394,11.157416,556
SHAPE01532,45.769524,11.15752,557
SHAPE01532,45.769703,11.157723,558
SHAPE01532,45.76984,11.157837,559
SHAPE01532,45.769924,11.157855,560
SHAPE01532,45.770107,11.157834,561
SHAPE01532,45.770206,11.157768,562
SHAPE01532,45.770485,11.157483,563
SHAPE01532,45.770813,11.157019,564
SHAPE01532,45.771034,11.15689,565
SHAPE01532,45.771187,11.156889,566
SHAPE01532,45.771683,11.157086,567
SHAPE01532,45.771973,11.157139,568
SHAPE01532,45.77224,11.157132,569
SHAPE01532,45.773136,11.157292,570
SHAPE01532,45.773342,11.157411,571
SHAPE01532,45.773487,11.157495,572
SHAPE01532,45.773598,11.157485,573
SHAPE01532,45.773693,11.157424,574
SHAPE01532,45.77381,11.157284,575
SHAPE01532,45.773937,11.157123,576
SHAPE01532,45.77399,11.156996,577
SHAPE01532,45.774036,11.156893,578
SHAPE01532,45.77405,11.156549,579
SHAPE01532,45.773987,11.156376,580
SHAPE01532,45.77393,11.156137,581
SHAPE01532,45.77385,11.155887,582
SHAPE01532,45.773705,11.155468,583
SHAPE01532,45.773663,11.155339,584
SHAPE01532,45.77358,11.155238,585
SHAPE01532,45.77333,11.15513,586
SHAPE01532,45.773254,11.15508,587
SHAPE01532,45.77319,11.154981,588
SHAPE01532,45.772655,11.154061,589
SHAPE01532,45.771797,11.152969,590
SHAPE01532,45.77161,11.152765,591
SHAPE01532,45.771286,11.152517,592
SHAPE01532,45.77118,11.152459,593
SHAPE01532,45.77093,11.152182,594
SHAPE01532,45.770794,11.152072,595
SHAPE01532,45.77068,11.151979,596
SHAPE01532,45.770546,11.151958,597
SHAPE01532,45.77045,11.151855,598
SHAPE01532,45.770374,11.151786,599
SHAPE01532,45.77032,11.151443,600
SHAPE01532,45.770306,11.15135,601
SHAPE01532,45.770252,11.15126,602
SHAPE01532,45.77019,11.151232,603
SHAPE01532,45.76996,11.151157,604
SHAPE01532,45.769848,11.151081,605
SHAPE01532,45.76975,11.150997,606
SHAPE01532,45.76937,11.150311,607
SHAPE01532,45.769176,11.149785,608
SHAPE01532,45.769012,11.149631,609
SHAPE01532,45.76882,11.149556,610
SHAPE01532,45.768505,11.149529,611
SHAPE01532,45.768402,11.149519,612
SHAPE01532,45.768326,11.149413,613
SHAPE01532,45.768322,11.149316,614
SHAPE01532,45.768368,11.149187,615
SHAPE01532,45.76855,11.148786,616
SHAPE01532,45.76861,11.148613,617
SHAPE01532,45.768635,11.148393,618
SHAPE01532,45.768627,11.148234,619
SHAPE01532,45.768566,11.148102,620
SHAPE01532,45.768444,11.147955,621
SHAPE01532,45.76828,11.14785,622
SHAPE01532,45.767826,11.147634,623
SHAPE01532,45.767628,11.147491,624
SHAPE01532,45.76754,11.147396,625
SHAPE01532,45.767483,11.147227,626
SHAPE01532,45.767384,11.146877,627
SHAPE01532,45.767338,11.146632,628
SHAPE01532,45.767338,11.146224,629
SHAPE01532,45.767345,11.145608,630
SHAPE01532,45.76735,11.145285,631
SHAPE01532,45.767384,11.1451,632
SHAPE01532,45.76748,11.144914,633
SHAPE01532,45.7677,11.144664,634
SHAPE01532,45.76795,11.144334,635
SHAPE01532,45.76802,11.144207,636
SHAPE01532,45.768047,11.144086,637
SHAPE01532,45.768017,11.143798,638
SHAPE01532,45.768,11.143598,639
SHAPE01532,45.768032,11.143448,640
SHAPE01532,45.768093,11.143332,641
SHAPE01532,45.768394,11.142905,642
SHAPE01532,45.76844,11.142767,643
SHAPE01532,45.768566,11.142192,644
SHAPE01532,45.76858,11.141973,645
SHAPE01532,45.76859,11.141648,646
SHAPE01532,45.768597,11.141503,647
SHAPE01532,45.768627,11.141344,648
SHAPE01532,45.76897,11.140361,649
SHAPE01532,45.76905,11.140229,650
SHAPE01532,45.769176,11.140174,651
SHAPE01532,45.76931,11.14018,652
SHAPE01532,45.769413,11.140259,653
SHAPE01532,45.769768,11.140576,654
SHAPE01532,45.769936,11.14063,655
SHAPE01532,45.77,11.140514,656
SHAPE01532,45.770027,11.140347,657
SHAPE01532,45.769997,11.140035,658
SHAPE01532,45.769985,11.139225,659
SHAPE01532,45.770042,11.138865,660
SHAPE01532,45.7701,11.138462,661
SHAPE01532,45.770138,11.138244,662
SHAPE01532,45.77018,11.138068,663
SHAPE01532,45.77026,11.137925,664
SHAPE01532,45.770855,11.137196,665
SHAPE01532,45.771084,11.136992,666
SHAPE01532,45.771362,11.136828,667
SHAPE01532,45.771458,11.136727,668
SHAPE01532,45.771507,11.136609,669
SHAPE01532,45.771557,11.136367,670
SHAPE01532,45.771572,11.13568,671
SHAPE01532,45.771572,11.13568,672
SHAPE01532,45.771576,11.135603,673
SHAPE01532,45.771538,11.134848,674
SHAPE01532,45.771526,11.134501,675
SHAPE01532,45.771557,11.134383,676
SHAPE01532,45.77163,11.134295,677
SHAPE01532,45.77181,11.134205,678
SHAPE01532,45.771946,11.134159,679
SHAPE01532,45.77208,11.134136,680
SHAPE01532,45.772297,11.134159,681
SHAPE01532,45.772503,11.134152,682
SHAPE01532,45.77286,11.134014,683
SHAPE01532,45.772984,11.133926,684
SHAPE01532,45.773106,11.13383,685
SHAPE01532,45.773384,11.133508,686
SHAPE01532,45.7735,11.133302,687
SHAPE01532,45.77354,11.133102,688
SHAPE01532,45.77355,11.133035,689
SHAPE01532,45.773567,11.132861,690
SHAPE01532,45.77353,11.132598,691
SHAPE01532,45.77342,11.132281,692
SHAPE01532,45.773293,11.131997,693
SHAPE01532,45.7732,11.131618,694
SHAPE01532,45.77312,11.131296,695
SHAPE01532,45.77312,11.131296,696
SHAPE01532,45.77308,11.131127,697
SHAPE01532,45.7728,11.130263,698
SHAPE01532,45.772724,11.129988,699
SHAPE01532,45.77271,11.129707,700
SHAPE01532,45.77276,11.129522,701
SHAPE01532,45.77291,11.129303,702
SHAPE01532,45.773067,11.129194,703
SHAPE01532,45.773357,11.129142,704
SHAPE01532,45.773724,11.129056,705
SHAPE01532,45.7739,11.128934,706
SHAPE01532,45.77404,11.128765,707
SHAPE01532,45.774242,11.128437,708
SHAPE01532,45.774338,11.128286,709
SHAPE01532,45.774628,11.128043,710
SHAPE01532,45.77473,11.12794,711
SHAPE01532,45.774796,11.127837,712
SHAPE01532,45.77491,11.127531,713
SHAPE01532,45.775665,11.125618,714
SHAPE01532,45.77592,11.12519,715
SHAPE01532,45.77616,11.124815,716
SHAPE01532,45.776283,11.124553,717
SHAPE01532,45.776394,11.124189,718
SHAPE01532,45.776478,11.123991,719
SHAPE01532,45.776882,11.123566,720
SHAPE01532,45.776905,11.123534,721
SHAPE01532,45.777008,11.123396,722
SHAPE01532,45.777042,11.123335,723
SHAPE01532,45.777042,11.123335,724
SHAPE01532,45.777096,11.123245,725
SHAPE01532,45.77719,11.123061,726
SHAPE01532,45.777294,11.123031,727
SHAPE01532,45.777378,11.123075,728
SHAPE01532,45.77745,11.123189,729
SHAPE01532,45.777508,11.123347,730
SHAPE01532,45.777565,11.12352,731
SHAPE01532,45.777645,11.123902,732
SHAPE01532,45.777725,11.124136,733
SHAPE01532,45.777893,11.124437,734
SHAPE01532,45.77809,11.124713,735
SHAPE01532,45.77826,11.124893,736
SHAPE01532,45.778458,11.125059,737
SHAPE01532,45.778725,11.125223,738
SHAPE01532,45.779,11.125345,739
SHAPE01532,45.77938,11.125463,740
SHAPE01532,45.779743,11.125486,741
SHAPE01532,45.780037,11.125434,742
SHAPE01532,45.780285,11.125342,743
SHAPE01532,45.780598,11.125141,744
SHAPE01532,45.78091,11.124963,745
SHAPE01532,45.781048,11.124936,746
SHAPE01532,45.781128,11.124947,747
SHAPE01532,45.781208,11.124992,748
SHAPE01532,45.78128,11.125125,749
SHAPE01532,45.781326,11.125298,750
SHAPE01532,45.78135,11.125412,751
SHAPE01532,45.781406,11.125469,752
SHAPE01532,45.781487,11.125458,753
SHAPE01532,45.781555,11.125378,754
SHAPE01532,45.78158,11.125243,755
SHAPE01532,45.781567,11.12509,756
SHAPE01532,45.781487,11.124877,757
SHAPE01532,45.78138,11.124718,758
SHAPE01532,45.7813,11.124631,759
SHAPE01532,45.781197,11.124552,760
SHAPE01532,45.781155,11.124489,761
SHAPE01532,45.781143,11.124432,762
SHAPE01532,45.78114,11.124399,763
SHAPE01532,45.78114,11.124399,764
SHAPE01532,45.781136,11.12437,765
SHAPE01532,45.781166,11.124295,766
SHAPE01532,45.7812,11.124254,767
SHAPE01532,45.781265,11.12426,768
SHAPE01532,45.781345,11.124297,769
SHAPE01532,45.7814,11.124346,770
SHAPE01532,45.781513,11.124486,771
SHAPE01532,45.782185,11.125873,772
SHAPE01532,45.78225,11.125983,773
SHAPE01532,45.782314,11.126033,774
SHAPE01532,45.78247,11.126077,775
SHAPE01532,45.7826,11.126076,776
SHAPE01532,45.782654,11.126045,777
SHAPE01532,45.78268,11.125977,778
SHAPE01532,45.7827,11.125858,779
SHAPE01532,45.78277,11.125392,780
SHAPE01532,45.78278,11.125214,781
SHAPE01532,45.782772,11.124728,782
SHAPE01532,45.782764,11.124425,783
SHAPE01532,45.782734,11.124186,784
SHAPE01532,45.782608,11.123704,785
SHAPE01532,45.782505,11.123192,786
SHAPE01532,45.782448,11.122775,787
SHAPE01532,45.78239,11.122352,788
SHAPE01532,45.78237,11.122019,789
SHAPE01532,45.782383,11.121821,790
SHAPE01532,45.782406,11.121645,791
SHAPE01532,45.782417,11.121604,792
SHAPE01532,45.78248,11.121339,793
SHAPE01532,45.782757,11.120886,794
SHAPE01532,45.782864,11.120653,795
SHAPE01532,45.78292,11.12037,796
SHAPE01532,45.782894,11.120014,797
SHAPE01532,45.782803,11.119593,798
SHAPE01532,45.782795,11.119534,799
SHAPE01532,45.78271,11.118678,800
SHAPE01536,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01536,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01536,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01536,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01536,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01536,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01536,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01536,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01536,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01536,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01536,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01536,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01536,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01536,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01536,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01536,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01536,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01536,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01536,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01536,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01536,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01536,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01536,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01536,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01536,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01536,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01536,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01536,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01536,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01536,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01536,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01536,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01536,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01536,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01536,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01536,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01536,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01536,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01536,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01536,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01536,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01536,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01536,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01536,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01536,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01536,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE01536,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE01536,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE01536,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE01536,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE01536,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE01536,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE01536,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE01536,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE01536,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE01536,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE01536,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE01536,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE01536,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE01536,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE01536,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE01536,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE01536,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE01536,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE01536,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE01536,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE01536,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE01536,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE01536,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE01536,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE01536,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE01536,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE01536,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE01536,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE01536,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE01536,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE01536,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE01536,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE01536,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE01536,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE01536,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE01536,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE01536,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE01536,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE01536,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE01536,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE01536,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE01536,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE01536,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE01536,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE01536,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE01536,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE01536,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE01536,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE01536,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE01536,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE01536,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE01536,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE01536,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE01536,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE01536,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE01536,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE01536,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE01536,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE01536,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE01536,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE01536,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE01536,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE01536,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE01536,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE01536,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE01536,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE01536,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE01536,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE01536,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE01536,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE01536,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE01536,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE01536,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE01536,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE01536,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE01536,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE01536,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE01536,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE01536,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE01536,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE01536,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE01536,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE01536,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE01536,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE01536,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE01536,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE01536,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE01536,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE01536,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE01536,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE01536,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE01536,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE01536,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE01536,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE01536,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE01536,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE01536,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE01536,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE01536,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE01536,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE01536,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE01536,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE01536,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE01536,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE01536,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE01536,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE01536,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE01536,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE01536,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE01536,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE01536,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE01536,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE01536,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE01536,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE01536,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE01536,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE01536,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE01536,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE01536,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE01536,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE01536,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE01536,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE01536,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE01536,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE01536,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE01536,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE01536,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE01536,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE01536,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE01536,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE01536,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE01536,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE01536,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE01536,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE01536,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE01536,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE01536,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE01536,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE01536,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE01536,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE01536,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE01536,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE01536,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE01536,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE01536,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE01536,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE01536,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE01536,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE01536,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE01536,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE01536,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE01536,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE01536,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE01536,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE01536,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE01536,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE01536,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE01536,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE01536,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE01536,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE01536,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE01536,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE01536,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE01536,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE01536,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE01536,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE01536,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE01536,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE01536,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE01536,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE01536,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE01536,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE01536,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE01536,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE01536,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE01536,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE01536,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE01536,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE01536,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE01536,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE01536,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE01536,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE01536,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE01536,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE01536,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE01536,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE01536,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE01536,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE01536,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE01536,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE01536,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE01536,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE01536,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE01536,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE01536,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE01536,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE01536,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE01536,46.064854,11.128193,244
SHAPE01536,46.064533,11.129466,245
SHAPE01536,46.064514,11.129545,246
SHAPE01536,46.064507,11.129569,247
SHAPE01536,46.064465,11.12975,248
SHAPE01536,46.064465,11.12975,249
SHAPE01536,46.064327,11.130341,250
SHAPE01536,46.064316,11.130388,251
SHAPE01536,46.064262,11.130974,252
SHAPE01536,46.064255,11.131035,253
SHAPE01536,46.06426,11.13117,254
SHAPE01536,46.064053,11.131197,255
SHAPE01536,46.06385,11.131271,256
SHAPE01536,46.063828,11.131281,257
SHAPE01536,46.063812,11.131291,258
SHAPE01536,46.06378,11.13131,259
SHAPE01536,46.063572,11.131441,260
SHAPE01536,46.063526,11.131473,261
SHAPE01536,46.06312,11.131811,262
SHAPE01536,46.062782,11.132157,263
SHAPE01536,46.062702,11.132203,264
SHAPE01536,46.062695,11.132172,265
SHAPE01536,46.062683,11.132144,266
SHAPE01536,46.062668,11.132122,267
SHAPE01536,46.06265,11.132107,268
SHAPE01536,46.062626,11.132101,269
SHAPE01536,46.0626,11.132105,270
SHAPE01536,46.062576,11.132121,271
SHAPE01536,46.062557,11.132148,272
SHAPE01536,46.062546,11.132181,273
SHAPE01536,46.062542,11.132219,274
SHAPE01536,46.062546,11.132254,275
SHAPE01536,46.062557,11.132284,276
SHAPE01536,46.062576,11.132308,277
SHAPE01536,46.06255,11.132347,278
SHAPE01536,46.06254,11.13236,279
SHAPE01536,46.062397,11.13256,280
SHAPE01536,46.062363,11.132607,281
SHAPE01536,46.062317,11.132668,282
SHAPE01536,46.062164,11.132885,283
SHAPE01536,46.062164,11.132885,284
SHAPE01536,46.061985,11.133143,285
SHAPE01536,46.061924,11.133236,286
SHAPE01536,46.061787,11.133445,287
SHAPE01536,46.06176,11.133526,288
SHAPE01536,46.061745,11.133585,289
SHAPE01536,46.06173,11.133655,290
SHAPE01536,46.061726,11.133718,291
SHAPE01536,46.061726,11.133842,292
SHAPE01536,46.061726,11.134466,293
SHAPE01536,46.06172,11.135122,294
SHAPE01536,46.06172,11.135314,295
SHAPE01536,46.06172,11.135715,296
SHAPE01536,46.06172,11.13642,297
SHAPE01536,46.06171,11.13651,298
SHAPE01536,46.061695,11.13659,299
SHAPE01536,46.061657,11.13669,300
SHAPE01536,46.061607,11.136782,301
SHAPE01536,46.06156,11.136842,302
SHAPE01536,46.061516,11.136895,303
SHAPE01536,46.06145,11.136943,304
SHAPE01536,46.061382,11.136976,305
SHAPE01536,46.06126,11.137007,306
SHAPE01536,46.061165,11.137018,307
SHAPE01536,46.06093,11.137047,308
SHAPE01536,46.06044,11.137096,309
SHAPE01536,46.060085,11.137033,310
SHAPE01536,46.05899,11.136712,311
SHAPE01536,46.058105,11.136502,312
SHAPE01536,46.057865,11.136445,313
SHAPE01536,46.05774,11.136386,314
SHAPE01536,46.057556,11.136303,315
SHAPE01536,46.057262,11.136086,316
SHAPE01536,46.05675,11.135742,317
SHAPE01536,46.05657,11.135664,318
SHAPE01536,46.056255,11.1356,319
SHAPE01536,46.055965,11.135598,320
SHAPE01536,46.055492,11.135685,321
SHAPE01536,46.05526,11.13574,322
SHAPE01536,46.055187,11.135759,323
SHAPE01536,46.055115,11.135797,324
SHAPE01536,46.054996,11.135884,325
SHAPE01536,46.054676,11.136198,326
SHAPE01536,46.054527,11.136347,327
SHAPE01536,46.05444,11.136426,328
SHAPE01536,46.05439,11.136463,329
SHAPE01536,46.054375,11.136475,330
SHAPE01536,46.054306,11.136522,331
SHAPE01536,46.054222,11.136551,332
SHAPE01536,46.05417,11.136556,333
SHAPE01536,46.05411,11.136552,334
SHAPE01536,46.05384,11.13651,335
SHAPE01536,46.053783,11.136504,336
SHAPE01536,46.053688,11.136496,337
SHAPE01536,46.053318,11.136454,338
SHAPE01536,46.053215,11.136441,339
SHAPE01536,46.053215,11.136441,340
SHAPE01536,46.053154,11.136435,341
SHAPE01536,46.052464,11.136271,342
SHAPE01536,46.052097,11.136241,343
SHAPE01536,46.051975,11.136244,344
SHAPE01536,46.05192,11.13625,345
SHAPE01536,46.051872,11.136259,346
SHAPE01536,46.051826,11.136279,347
SHAPE01536,46.051758,11.13633,348
SHAPE01536,46.051723,11.136388,349
SHAPE01536,46.0517,11.136423,350
SHAPE01536,46.05164,11.136538,351
SHAPE01536,46.051594,11.13665,352
SHAPE01536,46.051533,11.136801,353
SHAPE01536,46.051495,11.136892,354
SHAPE01536,46.05147,11.136983,355
SHAPE01536,46.051437,11.13707,356
SHAPE01536,46.051384,11.137183,357
SHAPE01536,46.051315,11.137305,358
SHAPE01536,46.051243,11.137401,359
SHAPE01536,46.051155,11.137444,360
SHAPE01536,46.051113,11.137444,361
SHAPE01536,46.05097,11.13743,362
SHAPE01536,46.050865,11.137417,363
SHAPE01536,46.0506,11.137383,364
SHAPE01536,46.050358,11.137352,365
SHAPE01536,46.049896,11.137271,366
SHAPE01536,46.04977,11.137257,367
SHAPE01536,46.04967,11.137243,368
SHAPE01536,46.04943,11.137201,369
SHAPE01536,46.049065,11.137146,370
SHAPE01536,46.048916,11.137134,371
SHAPE01536,46.048847,11.137131,372
SHAPE01536,46.04877,11.137149,373
SHAPE01536,46.048607,11.137232,374
SHAPE01536,46.04851,11.137292,375
SHAPE01536,46.048477,11.137313,376
SHAPE01536,46.04835,11.137386,377
SHAPE01536,46.048225,11.137461,378
SHAPE01536,46.048164,11.137499,379
SHAPE01536,46.048145,11.137508,380
SHAPE01536,46.048107,11.13752,381
SHAPE01536,46.048027,11.137548,382
SHAPE01536,46.047897,11.137603,383
SHAPE01536,46.047897,11.137603,384
SHAPE01536,46.047886,11.137608,385
SHAPE01536,46.04784,11.137621,386
SHAPE01536,46.04724,11.137741,387
SHAPE01536,46.04714,11.137791,388
SHAPE01536,46.047035,11.137856,389
SHAPE01536,46.04698,11.137896,390
SHAPE01536,46.046898,11.137983,391
SHAPE01536,46.046852,11.138049,392
SHAPE01536,46.046783,11.138149,393
SHAPE01536,46.046688,11.138305,394
SHAPE01536,46.046604,11.138439,395
SHAPE01536,46.046535,11.138496,396
SHAPE01536,46.04647,11.138535,397
SHAPE01536,46.04641,11.138554,398
SHAPE01536,46.04631,11.138582,399
SHAPE01536,46.04622,11.138582,400
SHAPE01536,46.046104,11.138527,401
SHAPE01536,46.04601,11.138453,402
SHAPE01536,46.04599,11.138403,403
SHAPE01536,46.04596,11.138364,404
SHAPE01536,46.04592,11.13834,405
SHAPE01536,46.045883,11.138333,406
SHAPE01536,46.04584,11.138345,407
SHAPE01536,46.045807,11.138372,408
SHAPE01536,46.04578,11.138414,409
SHAPE01536,46.04576,11.138461,410
SHAPE01536,46.045757,11.138512,411
SHAPE01536,46.045757,11.138564,412
SHAPE01536,46.045773,11.138614,413
SHAPE01536,46.04579,11.138656,414
SHAPE01536,46.04579,11.138741,415
SHAPE01536,46.04577,11.138854,416
SHAPE01536,46.04547,11.139338,417
SHAPE01536,46.045414,11.139425,418
SHAPE01536,46.045353,11.139488,419
SHAPE01536,46.04529,11.139536,420
SHAPE01536,46.045235,11.139572,421
SHAPE01536,46.04517,11.139593,422
SHAPE01536,46.045116,11.139602,423
SHAPE01536,46.045055,11.139605,424
SHAPE01536,46.04476,11.139584,425
SHAPE01536,46.04476,11.139584,426
SHAPE01536,46.04472,11.139581,427
SHAPE01536,46.044346,11.139552,428
SHAPE01536,46.044167,11.139539,429
SHAPE01536,46.043926,11.139519,430
SHAPE01536,46.043777,11.139515,431
SHAPE01536,46.043777,11.139444,432
SHAPE01536,46.043747,11.139359,433
SHAPE01536,46.043705,11.139305,434
SHAPE01536,46.043655,11.139283,435
SHAPE01536,46.04358,11.139299,436
SHAPE01536,46.043552,11.139323,437
SHAPE01536,46.043507,11.139412,438
SHAPE01536,46.0435,11.139542,439
SHAPE01536,46.043533,11.139626,440
SHAPE01536,46.043453,11.139773,441
SHAPE01536,46.043415,11.139844,442
SHAPE01536,46.04337,11.139921,443
SHAPE01536,46.04334,11.139957,444
SHAPE01536,46.043285,11.140026,445
SHAPE01536,46.043224,11.140066,446
SHAPE01536,46.043137,11.140123,447
SHAPE01536,46.0428,11.140359,448
SHAPE01536,46.042652,11.140566,449
SHAPE01536,46.042633,11.140594,450
SHAPE01536,46.04246,11.140932,451
SHAPE01536,46.042274,11.141294,452
SHAPE01536,46.04221,11.141432,453
SHAPE01536,46.042133,11.141595,454
SHAPE01536,46.042084,11.141723,455
SHAPE01536,46.04205,11.141806,456
SHAPE01536,46.04194,11.141995,457
SHAPE01536,46.04183,11.142161,458
SHAPE01536,46.041714,11.142344,459
SHAPE01536,46.04142,11.142611,460
SHAPE01536,46.04117,11.142865,461
SHAPE01536,46.041054,11.142972,462
SHAPE01536,46.04094,11.143106,463
SHAPE01536,46.04073,11.143433,464
SHAPE01536,46.040524,11.143768,465
SHAPE01536,46.040462,11.143854,466
SHAPE01536,46.04043,11.143904,467
SHAPE01536,46.04033,11.143965,468
SHAPE01536,46.040234,11.144016,469
SHAPE01536,46.04019,11.144041,470
SHAPE01536,46.0401,11.144073,471
SHAPE01536,46.040005,11.14408,472
SHAPE01536,46.039883,11.14407,473
SHAPE01536,46.039726,11.144086,474
SHAPE01536,46.03964,11.144094,475
SHAPE01536,46.03946,11.144124,476
SHAPE01536,46.039394,11.144143,477
SHAPE01536,46.039333,11.144174,478
SHAPE01536,46.03925,11.144234,479
SHAPE01536,46.039165,11.144318,480
SHAPE01536,46.039104,11.144407,481
SHAPE01536,46.03902,11.144531,482
SHAPE01536,46.038902,11.144729,483
SHAPE01536,46.038654,11.145184,484
SHAPE01536,46.0386,11.145262,485
SHAPE01536,46.038475,11.145385,486
SHAPE01536,46.038418,11.145428,487
SHAPE01536,46.038345,11.145474,488
SHAPE01536,46.03824,11.145531,489
SHAPE01536,46.03811,11.145558,490
SHAPE01536,46.03802,11.145573,491
SHAPE01536,46.03793,11.145576,492
SHAPE01536,46.037617,11.145595,493
SHAPE01536,46.037323,11.14561,494
SHAPE01536,46.037,11.145633,495
SHAPE01536,46.03596,11.145714,496
SHAPE01536,46.035583,11.145799,497
SHAPE01536,46.035477,11.145844,498
SHAPE01536,46.03541,11.145868,499
SHAPE01536,46.03541,11.145868,500
SHAPE01536,46.03534,11.145894,501
SHAPE01536,46.035095,11.146027,502
SHAPE01536,46.03497,11.146098,503
SHAPE01536,46.034885,11.14614,504
SHAPE01536,46.034748,11.146175,505
SHAPE01536,46.03408,11.146208,506
SHAPE01536,46.033974,11.146229,507
SHAPE01536,46.033886,11.146264,508
SHAPE01536,46.033848,11.146278,509
SHAPE01536,46.03382,11.146221,510
SHAPE01536,46.03377,11.146213,511
SHAPE01536,46.03373,11.146257,512
SHAPE01536,46.033722,11.146303,513
SHAPE01536,46.033676,11.146338,514
SHAPE01536,46.03357,11.146352,515
SHAPE01536,46.032787,11.146733,516
SHAPE01536,46.03245,11.146899,517
SHAPE01536,46.032127,11.146882,518
SHAPE01536,46.031487,11.146691,519
SHAPE01536,46.030792,11.146414,520
SHAPE01536,46.02998,11.146162,521
SHAPE01536,46.02958,11.146024,522
SHAPE01536,46.029514,11.146006,523
SHAPE01536,46.02918,11.145912,524
SHAPE01536,46.028687,11.145873,525
SHAPE01536,46.027912,11.145885,526
SHAPE01536,46.02668,11.145823,527
SHAPE01536,46.02648,11.145853,528
SHAPE01536,46.0264,11.145882,529
SHAPE01536,46.0264,11.145882,530
SHAPE01536,46.026295,11.145924,531
SHAPE01536,46.025948,11.146124,532
SHAPE01536,46.025276,11.146482,533
SHAPE01536,46.025097,11.146546,534
SHAPE01536,46.02496,11.146541,535
SHAPE01536,46.024807,11.146441,536
SHAPE01536,46.024704,11.146317,537
SHAPE01536,46.02452,11.146033,538
SHAPE01536,46.02439,11.145782,539
SHAPE01536,46.024208,11.145483,540
SHAPE01536,46.024113,11.145391,541
SHAPE01536,46.02401,11.145327,542
SHAPE01536,46.0239,11.145288,543
SHAPE01536,46.02379,11.145274,544
SHAPE01536,46.023552,11.145292,545
SHAPE01536,46.02331,11.145364,546
SHAPE01536,46.023018,11.14544,547
SHAPE01536,46.02285,11.14545,548
SHAPE01536,46.02259,11.145407,549
SHAPE01536,46.022297,11.145236,550
SHAPE01536,46.021847,11.144994,551
SHAPE01536,46.021744,11.144976,552
SHAPE01536,46.021614,11.144976,553
SHAPE01536,46.02149,11.145007,554
SHAPE01536,46.021313,11.145073,555
SHAPE01536,46.021194,11.145122,556
SHAPE01536,46.021,11.145211,557
SHAPE01536,46.02062,11.14537,558
SHAPE01536,46.020382,11.145414,559
SHAPE01536,46.020206,11.145403,560
SHAPE01536,46.020004,11.14534,561
SHAPE01536,46.019665,11.14518,562
SHAPE01536,46.01947,11.145122,563
SHAPE01536,46.019337,11.145082,564
SHAPE01536,46.019207,11.145068,565
SHAPE01536,46.01881,11.145107,566
SHAPE01536,46.01833,11.145122,567
SHAPE01536,46.018024,11.14502,568
SHAPE01536,46.017715,11.144902,569
SHAPE01536,46.017487,11.144831,570
SHAPE01536,46.017353,11.144816,571
SHAPE01536,46.01723,11.144855,572
SHAPE01536,46.01716,11.144884,573
SHAPE01536,46.01716,11.144884,574
SHAPE01536,46.01713,11.144894,575
SHAPE01536,46.017006,11.145014,576
SHAPE01536,46.01692,11.145115,577
SHAPE01536,46.016747,11.145307,578
SHAPE01536,46.016594,11.145407,579
SHAPE01536,46.01644,11.145428,580
SHAPE01536,46.016296,11.145359,581
SHAPE01536,46.016148,11.145216,582
SHAPE01536,46.016003,11.145118,583
SHAPE01536,46.015785,11.145099,584
SHAPE01536,46.015373,11.145442,585
SHAPE01536,46.015057,11.1457,586
SHAPE01536,46.012947,11.146634,587
SHAPE01536,46.012608,11.146794,588
SHAPE01536,46.01246,11.147024,589
SHAPE01536,46.012325,11.147465,590
SHAPE01536,46.012264,11.147692,591
SHAPE01536,46.012234,11.147809,592
SHAPE01536,46.0122,11.147858,593
SHAPE01536,46.0122,11.147858,594
SHAPE01536,46.012234,11.147809,595
SHAPE01536,46.012093,11.148369,596
SHAPE01536,46.01189,11.148766,597
SHAPE01536,46.01159,11.149198,598
SHAPE01536,46.01136,11.149489,599
SHAPE01536,46.01123,11.149662,600
SHAPE01536,46.010998,11.149773,601
SHAPE01536,46.01071,11.149725,602
SHAPE01536,46.01028,11.149383,603
SHAPE01536,46.00994,11.14926,604
SHAPE01536,46.009727,11.149343,605
SHAPE01536,46.00958,11.149566,606
SHAPE01536,46.009426,11.149798,607
SHAPE01536,46.009144,11.150332,608
SHAPE01536,46.0091,11.15049,609
SHAPE01536,46.00912,11.15072,610
SHAPE01536,46.009247,11.151054,611
SHAPE01536,46.009407,11.151532,612
SHAPE01536,46.009617,11.152181,613
SHAPE01536,46.00987,11.153286,614
SHAPE01536,46.01014,11.153971,615
SHAPE01536,46.010387,11.154549,616
SHAPE01536,46.010597,11.155024,617
SHAPE01536,46.010708,11.155368,618
SHAPE01536,46.01081,11.155863,619
SHAPE01536,46.01087,11.156239,620
SHAPE01536,46.01089,11.156483,621
SHAPE01536,46.01088,11.156666,622
SHAPE01536,46.010826,11.15686,623
SHAPE01536,46.01072,11.157001,624
SHAPE01536,46.010544,11.157077,625
SHAPE01536,46.01039,11.157041,626
SHAPE01536,46.0101,11.15663,627
SHAPE01536,46.00999,11.156453,628
SHAPE01536,46.009865,11.156241,629
SHAPE01536,46.009712,11.156033,630
SHAPE01536,46.009502,11.155955,631
SHAPE01536,46.009357,11.155962,632
SHAPE01536,46.009193,11.155918,633
SHAPE01536,46.009014,11.155774,634
SHAPE01536,46.008747,11.15554,635
SHAPE01536,46.008667,11.155476,636
SHAPE01536,46.00859,11.155444,637
SHAPE01536,46.00852,11.155442,638
SHAPE01536,46.008434,11.155462,639
SHAPE01536,46.008396,11.155484,640
SHAPE01536,46.008358,11.15551,641
SHAPE01536,46.008274,11.155611,642
SHAPE01536,46.00821,11.155761,643
SHAPE01536,46.007984,11.156513,644
SHAPE01536,46.00787,11.156896,645
SHAPE01536,46.007835,11.156882,646
SHAPE01536,46.007835,11.156882,647
SHAPE01536,46.00787,11.156896,648
SHAPE01536,46.007633,11.157651,649
SHAPE01536,46.007576,11.15794,650
SHAPE01536,46.00754,11.158251,651
SHAPE01536,46.007584,11.159344,652
SHAPE01536,46.007545,11.159646,653
SHAPE01536,46.00743,11.1599,654
SHAPE01536,46.006573,11.161454,655
SHAPE01536,46.006462,11.161807,656
SHAPE01536,46.00642,11.162076,657
SHAPE01536,46.006416,11.162138,658
SHAPE01536,46.0064,11.162363,659
SHAPE01536,46.00639,11.162965,660
SHAPE01536,46.00636,11.163592,661
SHAPE01536,46.00636,11.163592,662
SHAPE01536,46.00634,11.163992,663
SHAPE01536,46.006298,11.164844,664
SHAPE01536,46.00628,11.165421,665
SHAPE01536,46.006283,11.165695,666
SHAPE01536,46.00632,11.165926,667
SHAPE01536,46.006424,11.166217,668
SHAPE01536,46.006767,11.166874,669
SHAPE01536,46.006863,11.167142,670
SHAPE01536,46.006863,11.167478,671
SHAPE01536,46.00681,11.167845,672
SHAPE01536,46.00673,11.168373,673
SHAPE01536,46.006638,11.169048,674
SHAPE01536,46.006565,11.17028,675
SHAPE01536,46.006557,11.170407,676
SHAPE01536,46.006557,11.170407,677
SHAPE01536,46.0065,11.17152,678
SHAPE01536,46.006317,11.172269,679
SHAPE01536,46.006195,11.172699,680
SHAPE01536,46.005886,11.173901,681
SHAPE01536,46.005756,11.174349,682
SHAPE01536,46.005726,11.174789,683
SHAPE01536,46.00574,11.175486,684
SHAPE01536,46.005783,11.176053,685
SHAPE01536,46.005676,11.176798,686
SHAPE01536,46.00553,11.177638,687
SHAPE01536,46.005337,11.178253,688
SHAPE01536,46.005234,11.179065,689
SHAPE01536,46.005016,11.180109,690
SHAPE01536,46.005047,11.180552,691
SHAPE01536,46.005135,11.181202,692
SHAPE01536,46.004982,11.182113,693
SHAPE01536,46.00493,11.182703,694
SHAPE01536,46.00493,11.183129,695
SHAPE01536,46.00494,11.183647,696
SHAPE01536,46.004974,11.184013,697
SHAPE01536,46.005028,11.184255,698
SHAPE01536,46.005203,11.184637,699
SHAPE01536,46.005245,11.184775,700
SHAPE01536,46.00528,11.184932,701
SHAPE01536,46.00529,11.185184,702
SHAPE01536,46.005264,11.185623,703
SHAPE01536,46.005276,11.186215,704
SHAPE01536,46.005352,11.186921,705
SHAPE01536,46.005486,11.187514,706
SHAPE01536,46.005585,11.187869,707
SHAPE01536,46.005657,11.188183,708
SHAPE01536,46.005814,11.188823,709
SHAPE01536,46.00586,11.188994,710
SHAPE01536,46.00588,11.189097,711
SHAPE01536,46.005894,11.189255,712
SHAPE01536,46.0059,11.189861,713
SHAPE01536,46.00591,11.19084,714
SHAPE01536,46.00591,11.19084,715
SHAPE01536,46.005913,11.191159,716
SHAPE01536,46.00589,11.191479,717
SHAPE01536,46.005825,11.192135,718
SHAPE01536,46.005817,11.192234,719
SHAPE01536,46.005787,11.19252,720
SHAPE01536,46.005695,11.192936,721
SHAPE01536,46.00557,11.193407,722
SHAPE01536,46.005505,11.193584,723
SHAPE01536,46.00536,11.193832,724
SHAPE01536,46.004765,11.194776,725
SHAPE01536,46.00472,11.19485,726
SHAPE01536,46.00449,11.195212,727
SHAPE01536,46.00428,11.195356,728
SHAPE01536,46.004055,11.195724,729
SHAPE01536,46.00399,11.19582,730
SHAPE01536,46.00393,11.195907,731
SHAPE01536,46.00393,11.195907,732
SHAPE01536,46.00389,11.195963,733
SHAPE01536,46.00384,11.196115,734
SHAPE01536,46.003857,11.196237,735
SHAPE01536,46.003677,11.196532,736
SHAPE01536,46.003567,11.196722,737
SHAPE01536,46.003345,11.197161,738
SHAPE01536,46.003147,11.197573,739
SHAPE01536,46.00303,11.197815,740
SHAPE01536,46.00295,11.198033,741
SHAPE01536,46.0029,11.198256,742
SHAPE01536,46.002777,11.198932,743
SHAPE01536,46.002773,11.19894,744
SHAPE01536,46.002766,11.198977,745
SHAPE01536,46.002712,11.199254,746
SHAPE01536,46.002644,11.199448,747
SHAPE01536,46.002594,11.199546,748
SHAPE01536,46.002502,11.199695,749
SHAPE01536,46.002377,11.199877,750
SHAPE01536,46.002224,11.200072,751
SHAPE01536,46.001987,11.200268,752
SHAPE01536,46.00179,11.200417,753
SHAPE01536,46.001396,11.200788,754
SHAPE01536,46.001232,11.20098,755
SHAPE01536,46.001076,11.201225,756
SHAPE01536,46.000687,11.202024,757
SHAPE01536,46.000362,11.202749,758
SHAPE01536,46.00026,11.203052,759
SHAPE01536,46.00014,11.203282,760
SHAPE01536,46.000046,11.203386,761
SHAPE01536,46.00001,11.203381,762
SHAPE01536,45.999958,11.203397,763
SHAPE01536,45.99991,11.203433,764
SHAPE01536,45.99987,11.203485,765
SHAPE01536,45.999847,11.20354,766
SHAPE01536,45.999836,11.203601,767
SHAPE01536,45.999832,11.203664,768
SHAPE01536,45.999672,11.20406,769
SHAPE01536,45.9994,11.204632,770
SHAPE01536,45.99908,11.205299,771
SHAPE01536,45.999023,11.205416,772
SHAPE01536,45.999023,11.205416,773
SHAPE01536,45.998436,11.206609,774
SHAPE01536,45.99833,11.206962,775
SHAPE01536,45.997894,11.208579,776
SHAPE01536,45.99781,11.20889,777
SHAPE01536,45.997383,11.210479,778
SHAPE01536,45.997356,11.210584,779
SHAPE01536,45.997005,11.21175,780
SHAPE01536,45.997005,11.21175,781
SHAPE01536,45.99699,11.211804,782
SHAPE01536,45.996914,11.211987,783
SHAPE01536,45.99671,11.212477,784
SHAPE01536,45.996407,11.213222,785
SHAPE01536,45.996185,11.213808,786
SHAPE01536,45.996098,11.214077,787
SHAPE01536,45.995823,11.214931,788
SHAPE01536,45.99581,11.214974,789
SHAPE01536,45.995674,11.215402,790
SHAPE01536,45.995567,11.215649,791
SHAPE01536,45.995483,11.215832,792
SHAPE01536,45.995308,11.216145,793
SHAPE01536,45.994675,11.217237,794
SHAPE01536,45.994556,11.21741,795
SHAPE01536,45.994484,11.217466,796
SHAPE01536,45.994415,11.217499,797
SHAPE01536,45.994045,11.217519,798
SHAPE01536,45.99395,11.217525,799
SHAPE01536,45.99386,11.217531,800
SHAPE01536,45.993786,11.217556,801
SHAPE01536,45.993748,11.217577,802
SHAPE01536,45.993713,11.217592,803
SHAPE01536,45.99365,11.217663,804
SHAPE01536,45.993584,11.217769,805
SHAPE01536,45.993507,11.217894,806
SHAPE01536,45.99316,11.218425,807
SHAPE01536,45.992935,11.218786,808
SHAPE01536,45.99278,11.219008,809
SHAPE01536,45.992733,11.219077,810
SHAPE01536,45.992733,11.219077,811
SHAPE01536,45.99252,11.219405,812
SHAPE01536,45.992393,11.219616,813
SHAPE01536,45.99231,11.219726,814
SHAPE01536,45.992226,11.219801,815
SHAPE01536,45.99213,11.219851,816
SHAPE01536,45.992054,11.21989,817
SHAPE01536,45.99197,11.219899,818
SHAPE01536,45.991814,11.219868,819
SHAPE01536,45.991776,11.219855,820
SHAPE01536,45.991238,11.219688,821
SHAPE01536,45.990932,11.21958,822
SHAPE01536,45.990677,11.219489,823
SHAPE01536,45.990055,11.219217,824
SHAPE01536,45.98994,11.219171,825
SHAPE01536,45.98994,11.219171,826
SHAPE01536,45.989468,11.218975,827
SHAPE01536,45.989304,11.218981,828
SHAPE01536,45.989174,11.219046,829
SHAPE01536,45.98905,11.219188,830
SHAPE01536,45.988716,11.220048,831
SHAPE01536,45.98858,11.220394,832
SHAPE01536,45.98843,11.22078,833
SHAPE01536,45.988396,11.220923,834
SHAPE01536,45.988384,11.221185,835
SHAPE01536,45.988445,11.221395,836
SHAPE01536,45.988823,11.221947,837
SHAPE01536,45.98895,11.222138,838
SHAPE01536,45.989056,11.222348,839
SHAPE01536,45.989056,11.222348,840
SHAPE01536,45.989136,11.2225,841
SHAPE01536,45.989624,11.223597,842
SHAPE01536,45.98976,11.224094,843
SHAPE01536,45.989834,11.224628,844
SHAPE01536,45.989857,11.225155,845
SHAPE01536,45.98983,11.225388,846
SHAPE01536,45.989788,11.225677,847
SHAPE01536,45.989697,11.226018,848
SHAPE01536,45.98966,11.226192,849
SHAPE01536,45.989643,11.226423,850
SHAPE01536,45.98964,11.22665,851
SHAPE01536,45.98958,11.226965,852
SHAPE01536,45.989437,11.227326,853
SHAPE01536,45.98927,11.227623,854
SHAPE01536,45.987904,11.228986,855
SHAPE01536,45.987274,11.229591,856
SHAPE01536,45.987022,11.229898,857
SHAPE01536,45.986767,11.230315,858
SHAPE01536,45.986614,11.230554,859
SHAPE01536,45.986523,11.230648,860
SHAPE01536,45.98642,11.230639,861
SHAPE01536,45.98633,11.230543,862
SHAPE01536,45.98624,11.230445,863
SHAPE01536,45.986156,11.230392,864
SHAPE01536,45.986042,11.230402,865
SHAPE01536,45.98596,11.230524,866
SHAPE01536,45.985893,11.231121,867
SHAPE01536,45.985786,11.231274,868
SHAPE01536,45.98564,11.231311,869
SHAPE01536,45.985443,11.231246,870
SHAPE01536,45.985195,11.231224,871
SHAPE01536,45.98511,11.231256,872
SHAPE01536,45.985035,11.231342,873
SHAPE01536,45.985012,11.231487,874
SHAPE01536,45.985046,11.231627,875
SHAPE01536,45.98513,11.23178,876
SHAPE01536,45.985176,11.231867,877
SHAPE01536,45.985214,11.231948,878
SHAPE01536,45.985218,11.232074,879
SHAPE01536,45.9852,11.232208,880
SHAPE01536,45.985092,11.23236,881
SHAPE01536,45.9849,11.232473,882
SHAPE01536,45.98474,11.232546,883
SHAPE01536,45.984634,11.232666,884
SHAPE01536,45.984634,11.232666,885
SHAPE01536,45.984596,11.232773,886
SHAPE01536,45.984566,11.233069,887
SHAPE01536,45.98454,11.23321,888
SHAPE01536,45.98449,11.233303,889
SHAPE01536,45.98436,11.233392,890
SHAPE01536,45.98414,11.23348,891
SHAPE01536,45.984005,11.233549,892
SHAPE01536,45.98388,11.23374,893
SHAPE01536,45.98363,11.234178,894
SHAPE01536,45.983467,11.234379,895
SHAPE01536,45.983166,11.234638,896
SHAPE01536,45.983017,11.234797,897
SHAPE01536,45.98293,11.234919,898
SHAPE01536,45.981945,11.236719,899
SHAPE01536,45.98171,11.237158,900
SHAPE01536,45.98154,11.23761,901
SHAPE01536,45.981316,11.237976,902
SHAPE01536,45.980976,11.238302,903
SHAPE01536,45.980724,11.23843,904
SHAPE01536,45.980595,11.238479,905
SHAPE01536,45.980415,11.23853,906
SHAPE01536,45.97989,11.238568,907
SHAPE01536,45.97975,11.238558,908
SHAPE01536,45.979637,11.238509,909
SHAPE01536,45.979527,11.238443,910
SHAPE01536,45.9793,11.238207,911
SHAPE01536,45.97923,11.238064,912
SHAPE01536,45.979214,11.238016,913
SHAPE01536,45.97919,11.237944,914
SHAPE01536,45.979164,11.237839,915
SHAPE01536,45.979103,11.237358,916
SHAPE01536,45.979103,11.237358,917
SHAPE01536,45.979084,11.237212,918
SHAPE01536,45.97903,11.236975,919
SHAPE01536,45.978992,11.236865,920
SHAPE01536,45.978924,11.236722,921
SHAPE01536,45.978725,11.236492,922
SHAPE01536,45.978718,11.236465,923
SHAPE01536,45.978672,11.236396,924
SHAPE01536,45.978634,11.236379,925
SHAPE01536,45.978573,11.236305,926
SHAPE01536,45.97844,11.236186,927
SHAPE01536,45.97841,11.236156,928
SHAPE01536,45.978233,11.235997,929
SHAPE01536,45.97791,11.235693,930
SHAPE01536,45.977722,11.235526,931
SHAPE01536,45.977573,11.235387,932
SHAPE01536,45.977505,11.235305,933
SHAPE01536,45.97744,11.235183,934
SHAPE01536,45.97729,11.234664,935
SHAPE01536,45.97724,11.23455,936
SHAPE01536,45.977154,11.2344,937
SHAPE01536,45.977093,11.234253,938
SHAPE01536,45.97706,11.234131,939
SHAPE01536,45.97703,11.233977,940
SHAPE01536,45.977013,11.233857,941
SHAPE01536,45.976982,11.233776,942
SHAPE01536,45.976917,11.233697,943
SHAPE01536,45.97684,11.233626,944
SHAPE01536,45.97668,11.233476,945
SHAPE01536,45.97625,11.233125,946
SHAPE01536,45.975697,11.232762,947
SHAPE01536,45.9756,11.232714,948
SHAPE01536,45.975502,11.232692,949
SHAPE01536,45.975063,11.232771,950
SHAPE01536,45.974506,11.232869,951
SHAPE01536,45.97443,11.232873,952
SHAPE01536,45.974144,11.232751,953
SHAPE01536,45.973766,11.232587,954
SHAPE01536,45.973686,11.232533,955
SHAPE01536,45.973618,11.232453,956
SHAPE01536,45.973495,11.232283,957
SHAPE01536,45.9734,11.232193,958
SHAPE01536,45.973316,11.232158,959
SHAPE01536,45.97299,11.232139,960
SHAPE01536,45.97286,11.232112,961
SHAPE01536,45.972786,11.232067,962
SHAPE01536,45.972725,11.231999,963
SHAPE01536,45.97269,11.231919,964
SHAPE01536,45.972656,11.231769,965
SHAPE01536,45.972614,11.231589,966
SHAPE01536,45.972572,11.231469,967
SHAPE01536,45.97252,11.231376,968
SHAPE01536,45.97227,11.231036,969
SHAPE01536,45.972183,11.230962,970
SHAPE01536,45.972088,11.230924,971
SHAPE01536,45.971996,11.230922,972
SHAPE01536,45.97187,11.230953,973
SHAPE01536,45.971672,11.231009,974
SHAPE01536,45.97156,11.231021,975
SHAPE01536,45.971462,11.231016,976
SHAPE01536,45.971375,11.231031,977
SHAPE01536,45.971172,11.231173,978
SHAPE01536,45.97108,11.231176,979
SHAPE01536,45.97097,11.231111,980
SHAPE01536,45.97045,11.230715,981
SHAPE01536,45.97039,11.230682,982
SHAPE01536,45.97033,11.230675,983
SHAPE01536,45.97015,11.230739,984
SHAPE01536,45.97006,11.230761,985
SHAPE01536,45.969997,11.230761,986
SHAPE01536,45.969627,11.230579,987
SHAPE01536,45.9693,11.230411,988
SHAPE01536,45.969215,11.230333,989
SHAPE01536,45.96912,11.230194,990
SHAPE01536,45.969036,11.229996,991
SHAPE01536,45.96899,11.229806,992
SHAPE01536,45.968987,11.229661,993
SHAPE01536,45.969006,11.229486,994
SHAPE01536,45.969032,11.22938,995
SHAPE01536,45.96904,11.229291,996
SHAPE01536,45.969036,11.229191,997
SHAPE01536,45.969013,11.229104,998
SHAPE01536,45.96885,11.228688,999
SHAPE01536,45.96864,11.228141,1000
SHAPE01536,45.96855,11.227978,1001
SHAPE01536,45.968258,11.227585,1002
SHAPE01536,45.96801,11.227333,1003
SHAPE01536,45.9677,11.227141,1004
SHAPE01536,45.967373,11.226916,1005
SHAPE01536,45.967373,11.226916,1006
SHAPE01536,45.96732,11.226879,1007
SHAPE01536,45.967278,11.226851,1008
SHAPE01536,45.967262,11.226842,1009
SHAPE01536,45.967163,11.226805,1010
SHAPE01536,45.967068,11.22683,1011
SHAPE01536,45.966652,11.227184,1012
SHAPE01536,45.966568,11.227218,1013
SHAPE01536,45.96641,11.227244,1014
SHAPE01536,45.966316,11.22722,1015
SHAPE01536,45.966225,11.227163,1016
SHAPE01536,45.966076,11.227008,1017
SHAPE01536,45.965973,11.226899,1018
SHAPE01536,45.96589,11.226866,1019
SHAPE01536,45.965755,11.226873,1020
SHAPE01536,45.96567,11.226872,1021
SHAPE01536,45.96559,11.226837,1022
SHAPE01536,45.965435,11.226688,1023
SHAPE01536,45.9653,11.226522,1024
SHAPE01536,45.96526,11.226378,1025
SHAPE01536,45.965275,11.226149,1026
SHAPE01536,45.965313,11.225717,1027
SHAPE01536,45.96534,11.225265,1028
SHAPE01536,45.965336,11.224957,1029
SHAPE01536,45.965343,11.224677,1030
SHAPE01536,45.965343,11.224655,1031
SHAPE01536,45.965343,11.224655,1032
SHAPE01536,45.965343,11.224487,1033
SHAPE01536,45.965324,11.22435,1034
SHAPE01536,45.96525,11.224161,1035
SHAPE01536,45.965065,11.223736,1036
SHAPE01536,45.965008,11.223478,1037
SHAPE01536,45.96498,11.222857,1038
SHAPE01536,45.964943,11.222741,1039
SHAPE01536,45.964878,11.22267,1040
SHAPE01536,45.9646,11.222568,1041
SHAPE01536,45.964428,11.222432,1042
SHAPE01536,45.96432,11.222236,1043
SHAPE01536,45.964245,11.221814,1044
SHAPE01536,45.964176,11.22159,1045
SHAPE01536,45.964054,11.221412,1046
SHAPE01536,45.963852,11.221266,1047
SHAPE01536,45.963367,11.221068,1048
SHAPE01536,45.963333,11.221062,1049
SHAPE01536,45.963333,11.221062,1050
SHAPE01536,45.963066,11.221004,1051
SHAPE01536,45.962944,11.220942,1052
SHAPE01536,45.96286,11.220884,1053
SHAPE01536,45.96268,11.220718,1054
SHAPE01536,45.962234,11.220313,1055
SHAPE01536,45.9622,11.220241,1056
SHAPE01536,45.962185,11.220158,1057
SHAPE01536,45.962173,11.220016,1058
SHAPE01536,45.96218,11.219731,1059
SHAPE01536,45.962162,11.219619,1060
SHAPE01536,45.962143,11.219554,1061
SHAPE01536,45.962112,11.21949,1062
SHAPE01536,45.96207,11.219418,1063
SHAPE01536,45.961998,11.219348,1064
SHAPE01536,45.96158,11.219069,1065
SHAPE01536,45.96135,11.218931,1066
SHAPE01536,45.961243,11.218922,1067
SHAPE01536,45.961147,11.218976,1068
SHAPE01536,45.961075,11.219119,1069
SHAPE01536,45.960976,11.219403,1070
SHAPE01536,45.960915,11.219459,1071
SHAPE01536,45.960796,11.219487,1072
SHAPE01536,45.9607,11.219498,1073
SHAPE01536,45.960495,11.21953,1074
SHAPE01536,45.960323,11.219549,1075
SHAPE01536,45.960274,11.219522,1076
SHAPE01536,45.960224,11.219463,1077
SHAPE01536,45.960186,11.219372,1078
SHAPE01536,45.960094,11.219135,1079
SHAPE01536,45.960056,11.219068,1080
SHAPE01536,45.960007,11.219036,1081
SHAPE01536,45.959957,11.219035,1082
SHAPE01536,45.959885,11.219058,1083
SHAPE01536,45.959797,11.219122,1084
SHAPE01536,45.95963,11.219399,1085
SHAPE01536,45.959465,11.219691,1086
SHAPE01536,45.95937,11.219758,1087
SHAPE01536,45.959286,11.219761,1088
SHAPE01536,45.959198,11.219718,1089
SHAPE01536,45.95914,11.219646,1090
SHAPE01536,45.95908,11.219553,1091
SHAPE01536,45.95902,11.219503,1092
SHAPE01536,45.958973,11.219489,1093
SHAPE01536,45.958916,11.219498,1094
SHAPE01536,45.95877,11.219598,1095
SHAPE01536,45.958515,11.219778,1096
SHAPE01536,45.95846,11.219868,1097
SHAPE01536,45.958447,11.219985,1098
SHAPE01536,45.95858,11.220485,1099
SHAPE01536,45.958622,11.220632,1100
SHAPE01536,45.95864,11.220763,1101
SHAPE01536,45.95862,11.220891,1102
SHAPE01536,45.95856,11.22098,1103
SHAPE01536,45.958485,11.221022,1104
SHAPE01536,45.958233,11.221036,1105
SHAPE01536,45.95765,11.221042,1106
SHAPE01536,45.957493,11.221013,1107
SHAPE01536,45.957417,11.220961,1108
SHAPE01536,45.957333,11.220819,1109
SHAPE01536,45.957146,11.220278,1110
SHAPE01536,45.957104,11.220061,1111
SHAPE01536,45.95708,11.219841,1112
SHAPE01536,45.957073,11.219372,1113
SHAPE01536,45.95706,11.219267,1114
SHAPE01536,45.957035,11.219176,1115
SHAPE01536,45.956997,11.219095,1116
SHAPE01536,45.956936,11.219036,1117
SHAPE01536,45.956875,11.218996,1118
SHAPE01536,45.95677,11.218972,1119
SHAPE01536,45.95661,11.218936,1120
SHAPE01536,45.956562,11.218905,1121
SHAPE01536,45.956505,11.218843,1122
SHAPE01536,45.956463,11.218755,1123
SHAPE01536,45.95642,11.218596,1124
SHAPE01536,45.95638,11.218465,1125
SHAPE01536,45.956345,11.218414,1126
SHAPE01536,45.95628,11.218341,1127
SHAPE01536,45.956112,11.218198,1128
SHAPE01536,45.95588,11.21776,1129
SHAPE01536,45.95578,11.217648,1130
SHAPE01536,45.955708,11.217564,1131
SHAPE01536,45.95567,11.217476,1132
SHAPE01536,45.95566,11.217368,1133
SHAPE01536,45.95569,11.217213,1134
SHAPE01536,45.955727,11.217032,1135
SHAPE01536,45.955738,11.216896,1136
SHAPE01536,45.95572,11.216785,1137
SHAPE01536,45.955658,11.216674,1138
SHAPE01536,45.95555,11.216504,1139
SHAPE01536,45.955494,11.216397,1140
SHAPE01536,45.955406,11.216044,1141
SHAPE01536,45.955353,11.215955,1142
SHAPE01536,45.95528,11.215906,1143
SHAPE01536,45.955112,11.215869,1144
SHAPE01536,45.954823,11.215825,1145
SHAPE01536,45.954746,11.21584,1146
SHAPE01536,45.9545,11.215935,1147
SHAPE01536,45.954327,11.215909,1148
SHAPE01536,45.954056,11.215835,1149
SHAPE01536,45.95394,11.215722,1150
SHAPE01536,45.95386,11.215528,1151
SHAPE01536,45.95377,11.215269,1152
SHAPE01536,45.953648,11.21509,1153
SHAPE01536,45.953545,11.215004,1154
SHAPE01536,45.95323,11.214745,1155
SHAPE01536,45.952934,11.214368,1156
SHAPE01536,45.952778,11.21429,1157
SHAPE01536,45.952778,11.21429,1158
SHAPE01536,45.95259,11.214195,1159
SHAPE01536,45.95253,11.21411,1160
SHAPE01536,45.95249,11.214002,1161
SHAPE01536,45.952484,11.213895,1162
SHAPE01536,45.9525,11.213131,1163
SHAPE01536,45.952366,11.212252,1164
SHAPE01536,45.952267,11.211657,1165
SHAPE01536,45.95216,11.211432,1166
SHAPE01536,45.95136,11.210553,1167
SHAPE01536,45.951138,11.210313,1168
SHAPE01536,45.951042,11.210263,1169
SHAPE01536,45.95095,11.210275,1170
SHAPE01536,45.950893,11.210288,1171
SHAPE01536,45.950836,11.210325,1172
SHAPE01536,45.950775,11.210381,1173
SHAPE01536,45.9507,11.210542,1174
SHAPE01536,45.950565,11.210847,1175
SHAPE01536,45.950516,11.210938,1176
SHAPE01536,45.95046,11.210996,1177
SHAPE01536,45.95041,11.21103,1178
SHAPE01536,45.95031,11.211052,1179
SHAPE01536,45.950153,11.211015,1180
SHAPE01536,45.95001,11.210857,1181
SHAPE01536,45.94993,11.210622,1182
SHAPE01536,45.949818,11.209786,1183
SHAPE01536,45.94962,11.209463,1184
SHAPE01536,45.949398,11.209219,1185
SHAPE01536,45.949337,11.209134,1186
SHAPE01536,45.949337,11.209134,1187
SHAPE01536,45.94928,11.209056,1188
SHAPE01536,45.949184,11.208794,1189
SHAPE01536,45.94914,11.208513,1190
SHAPE01536,45.94914,11.208261,1191
SHAPE01536,45.949177,11.208088,1192
SHAPE01536,45.949253,11.207891,1193
SHAPE01536,45.94932,11.207794,1194
SHAPE01536,45.94946,11.207606,1195
SHAPE01536,45.949726,11.207255,1196
SHAPE01536,45.949944,11.206991,1197
SHAPE01536,45.95,11.206889,1198
SHAPE01536,45.95002,11.206751,1199
SHAPE01536,45.94998,11.206595,1200
SHAPE01536,45.949917,11.206493,1201
SHAPE01536,45.94982,11.206438,1202
SHAPE01536,45.94967,11.206383,1203
SHAPE01536,45.949535,11.206356,1204
SHAPE01536,45.949482,11.206289,1205
SHAPE01536,45.94945,11.206194,1206
SHAPE01536,45.94947,11.206057,1207
SHAPE01536,45.949482,11.205827,1208
SHAPE01536,45.949497,11.205579,1209
SHAPE01536,45.949493,11.205312,1210
SHAPE01536,45.94952,11.205112,1211
SHAPE01536,45.949577,11.204867,1212
SHAPE01536,45.949673,11.204574,1213
SHAPE01536,45.94971,11.204376,1214
SHAPE01536,45.9497,11.204217,1215
SHAPE01536,45.94967,11.204137,1216
SHAPE01536,45.949627,11.204098,1217
SHAPE01536,45.949535,11.204058,1218
SHAPE01536,45.94949,11.204021,1219
SHAPE01536,45.949425,11.204004,1220
SHAPE01536,45.94936,11.204014,1221
SHAPE01536,45.94922,11.204061,1222
SHAPE01536,45.94911,11.204107,1223
SHAPE01536,45.94902,11.204158,1224
SHAPE01536,45.948925,11.204266,1225
SHAPE01536,45.94874,11.204425,1226
SHAPE01536,45.948288,11.205011,1227
SHAPE01536,45.948124,11.20524,1228
SHAPE01536,45.94803,11.205525,1229
SHAPE01536,45.947983,11.20569,1230
SHAPE01536,45.947853,11.206208,1231
SHAPE01536,45.947605,11.206851,1232
SHAPE01536,45.94747,11.207088,1233
SHAPE01536,45.94722,11.207371,1234
SHAPE01536,45.946445,11.207708,1235
SHAPE01536,45.945435,11.208284,1236
SHAPE01536,45.94453,11.209105,1237
SHAPE01536,45.944237,11.2094,1238
SHAPE01536,45.943806,11.209884,1239
SHAPE01536,45.943188,11.210706,1240
SHAPE01536,45.94261,11.212014,1241
SHAPE01536,45.94228,11.213246,1242
SHAPE01536,45.942047,11.214805,1243
SHAPE01536,45.942013,11.214966,1244
SHAPE01536,45.941837,11.215861,1245
SHAPE01536,45.94165,11.216551,1246
SHAPE01536,45.941483,11.217148,1247
SHAPE01536,45.941357,11.217361,1248
SHAPE01536,45.94123,11.217492,1249
SHAPE01536,45.940933,11.217786,1250
SHAPE01536,45.94071,11.217994,1251
SHAPE01536,45.94046,11.218182,1252
SHAPE01536,45.94014,11.218279,1253
SHAPE01536,45.93999,11.218329,1254
SHAPE01536,45.939674,11.218568,1255
SHAPE01536,45.93958,11.218666,1256
SHAPE01536,45.93951,11.218814,1257
SHAPE01536,45.939465,11.21897,1258
SHAPE01536,45.939392,11.219021,1259
SHAPE01536,45.93933,11.219048,1260
SHAPE01536,45.93924,11.219028,1261
SHAPE01536,45.939163,11.218957,1262
SHAPE01536,45.939114,11.218891,1263
SHAPE01536,45.93904,11.218826,1264
SHAPE01536,45.938957,11.218807,1265
SHAPE01536,45.938885,11.218815,1266
SHAPE01536,45.938766,11.21885,1267
SHAPE01536,45.938503,11.218938,1268
SHAPE01536,45.938034,11.218966,1269
SHAPE01536,45.937733,11.219026,1270
SHAPE01536,45.937523,11.219145,1271
SHAPE01536,45.93732,11.219382,1272
SHAPE01536,45.937126,11.219634,1273
SHAPE01536,45.93671,11.220196,1274
SHAPE01536,45.936504,11.220505,1275
SHAPE01536,45.93632,11.220715,1276
SHAPE01536,45.936123,11.220874,1277
SHAPE01536,45.935883,11.220998,1278
SHAPE01536,45.93577,11.221023,1279
SHAPE01536,45.935513,11.22118,1280
SHAPE01536,45.935196,11.221342,1281
SHAPE01536,45.935005,11.221471,1282
SHAPE01536,45.934837,11.22158,1283
SHAPE01536,45.93471,11.221583,1284
SHAPE01536,45.934566,11.221545,1285
SHAPE01536,45.934467,11.221528,1286
SHAPE01536,45.934395,11.221619,1287
SHAPE01536,45.934326,11.221789,1288
SHAPE01536,45.934273,11.222022,1289
SHAPE01536,45.934246,11.22238,1290
SHAPE01536,45.93419,11.222527,1291
SHAPE01536,45.934135,11.222594,1292
SHAPE01536,45.934002,11.222825,1293
SHAPE01536,45.93373,11.223216,1294
SHAPE01536,45.933628,11.22343,1295
SHAPE01536,45.933514,11.223672,1296
SHAPE01536,45.933475,11.223827,1297
SHAPE01536,45.933456,11.22393,1298
SHAPE01536,45.93345,11.224224,1299
SHAPE01536,45.933487,11.224586,1300
SHAPE01536,45.933548,11.22482,1301
SHAPE01536,45.933804,11.225815,1302
SHAPE01536,45.933872,11.22598,1303
SHAPE01536,45.93395,11.226128,1304
SHAPE01536,45.934025,11.226251,1305
SHAPE01536,45.934097,11.226359,1306
SHAPE01536,45.9341,11.226418,1307
SHAPE01536,45.934193,11.226477,1308
SHAPE01536,45.93422,11.226493,1309
SHAPE01536,45.93427,11.226522,1310
SHAPE01536,45.93435,11.226548,1311
SHAPE01536,45.934402,11.226566,1312
SHAPE01536,45.934456,11.226583,1313
SHAPE01536,45.934456,11.226583,1314
SHAPE01536,45.934532,11.226608,1315
SHAPE01536,45.934616,11.226637,1316
SHAPE01536,45.935047,11.226758,1317
SHAPE01536,45.934948,11.22724,1318
SHAPE01536,45.934875,11.227549,1319
SHAPE01536,45.934853,11.227591,1320
SHAPE01536,45.934807,11.227669,1321
SHAPE01536,45.93475,11.227735,1322
SHAPE01536,45.934635,11.22784,1323
SHAPE01536,45.934563,11.227905,1324
SHAPE01536,45.93451,11.227954,1325
SHAPE01536,45.934357,11.228095,1326
SHAPE01536,45.934307,11.228139,1327
SHAPE01536,45.93426,11.228208,1328
SHAPE01536,45.934223,11.228316,1329
SHAPE01536,45.934177,11.228495,1330
SHAPE01536,45.934063,11.229046,1331
SHAPE01536,45.934063,11.229046,1332
SHAPE01536,45.93399,11.229403,1333
SHAPE01536,45.93389,11.229852,1334
SHAPE01536,45.933857,11.230033,1335
SHAPE01536,45.93385,11.230184,1336
SHAPE01536,45.933853,11.230274,1337
SHAPE01536,45.93387,11.230358,1338
SHAPE01536,45.93391,11.230483,1339
SHAPE01536,45.93396,11.230586,1340
SHAPE01536,45.93403,11.230683,1341
SHAPE01536,45.93412,11.230766,1342
SHAPE01536,45.934235,11.23083,1343
SHAPE01536,45.9345,11.230884,1344
SHAPE01536,45.934586,11.230902,1345
SHAPE01536,45.934677,11.230949,1346
SHAPE01536,45.93478,11.231038,1347
SHAPE01536,45.93489,11.231169,1348
SHAPE01536,45.935337,11.231763,1349
SHAPE01536,45.935646,11.232165,1350
SHAPE01536,45.9359,11.232511,1351
SHAPE01536,45.936005,11.232679,1352
SHAPE01536,45.936127,11.232971,1353
SHAPE01536,45.936333,11.233502,1354
SHAPE01536,45.936443,11.233807,1355
SHAPE01536,45.936485,11.23394,1356
SHAPE01536,45.93652,11.234092,1357
SHAPE01536,45.936535,11.234261,1358
SHAPE01536,45.936535,11.235092,1359
SHAPE01536,45.936546,11.235615,1360
SHAPE01536,45.936554,11.23584,1361
SHAPE01536,45.93665,11.236748,1362
SHAPE01536,45.936646,11.23688,1363
SHAPE01536,45.936615,11.237049,1364
SHAPE01536,45.93637,11.237823,1365
SHAPE01536,45.93628,11.238008,1366
SHAPE01536,45.936146,11.238219,1367
SHAPE01536,45.935116,11.239644,1368
SHAPE01536,45.93485,11.240023,1369
SHAPE01536,45.93467,11.240317,1370
SHAPE01536,45.93457,11.240514,1371
SHAPE01536,45.93451,11.240669,1372
SHAPE01536,45.93446,11.240818,1373
SHAPE01536,45.934402,11.241028,1374
SHAPE01536,45.934353,11.241189,1375
SHAPE01536,45.934303,11.241302,1376
SHAPE01536,45.934246,11.241389,1377
SHAPE01536,45.934177,11.241466,1378
SHAPE01536,45.934105,11.241527,1379
SHAPE01536,45.93385,11.241736,1380
SHAPE01536,45.93377,11.241801,1381
SHAPE01536,45.933693,11.241876,1382
SHAPE01536,45.93365,11.241925,1383
SHAPE01536,45.933155,11.242672,1384
SHAPE01536,45.93307,11.242783,1385
SHAPE01536,45.93267,11.243183,1386
SHAPE01536,45.932575,11.243279,1387
SHAPE01536,45.932194,11.243725,1388
SHAPE01536,45.931812,11.244201,1389
SHAPE01536,45.931686,11.244358,1390
SHAPE01536,45.931587,11.244502,1391
SHAPE01536,45.93155,11.244575,1392
SHAPE01536,45.93141,11.244905,1393
SHAPE01536,45.93141,11.244905,1394
SHAPE01536,45.9314,11.24493,1395
SHAPE01536,45.931362,11.244986,1396
SHAPE01536,45.931335,11.245009,1397
SHAPE01536,45.93131,11.245016,1398
SHAPE01536,45.931114,11.245601,1399
SHAPE01536,45.930836,11.246063,1400
SHAPE01536,45.930824,11.246079,1401
SHAPE01536,45.930553,11.246715,1402
SHAPE01536,45.930218,11.247452,1403
SHAPE01536,45.929955,11.248293,1404
SHAPE01536,45.929825,11.248667,1405
SHAPE01536,45.92967,11.249091,1406
SHAPE01536,45.929596,11.249513,1407
SHAPE01536,45.92957,11.249888,1408
SHAPE01536,45.92957,11.249888,1409
SHAPE01536,45.929565,11.249962,1410
SHAPE01536,45.929535,11.250195,1411
SHAPE01536,45.92944,11.250525,1412
SHAPE01536,45.929165,11.250894,1413
SHAPE01536,45.928932,11.251185,1414
SHAPE01536,45.92883,11.251378,1415
SHAPE01536,45.928757,11.251574,1416
SHAPE01536,45.92852,11.25246,1417
SHAPE01536,45.928383,11.252966,1418
SHAPE01536,45.928318,11.253205,1419
SHAPE01536,45.92827,11.253406,1420
SHAPE01536,45.928253,11.253486,1421
SHAPE01536,45.928253,11.253486,1422
SHAPE01536,45.92819,11.253786,1423
SHAPE01536,45.92814,11.254086,1424
SHAPE01536,45.92812,11.254327,1425
SHAPE01536,45.92811,11.254601,1426
SHAPE01536,45.928104,11.255468,1427
SHAPE01536,45.928097,11.255992,1428
SHAPE01536,45.928097,11.256568,1429
SHAPE01536,45.92811,11.256655,1430
SHAPE01536,45.928143,11.256765,1431
SHAPE01536,45.92821,11.256812,1432
SHAPE01536,45.9283,11.256794,1433
SHAPE01536,45.92834,11.256723,1434
SHAPE01536,45.928383,11.256587,1435
SHAPE01536,45.92843,11.256425,1436
SHAPE01536,45.92843,11.256425,1437
SHAPE01536,45.92862,11.255734,1438
SHAPE01536,45.92866,11.25561,1439
SHAPE01536,45.92871,11.255528,1440
SHAPE01536,45.92917,11.25489,1441
SHAPE01536,45.92922,11.25478,1442
SHAPE01536,45.92925,11.25467,1443
SHAPE01536,45.929356,11.254045,1444
SHAPE01536,45.92942,11.253837,1445
SHAPE01536,45.93029,11.252369,1446
SHAPE01536,45.930534,11.251802,1447
SHAPE01536,45.93097,11.250622,1448
SHAPE01536,45.93097,11.250622,1449
SHAPE01536,45.931026,11.250463,1450
SHAPE01536,45.931095,11.250324,1451
SHAPE01536,45.931187,11.250237,1452
SHAPE01536,45.9313,11.250248,1453
SHAPE01536,45.93138,11.250348,1454
SHAPE01536,45.931393,11.250471,1455
SHAPE01536,45.93133,11.25074,1456
SHAPE01536,45.931053,11.251492,1457
SHAPE01536,45.93098,11.252027,1458
SHAPE01536,45.93101,11.252956,1459
SHAPE01536,45.93118,11.255358,1460
SHAPE01536,45.93122,11.256036,1461
SHAPE01536,45.931263,11.256303,1462
SHAPE01536,45.931335,11.256466,1463
SHAPE01536,45.931454,11.25661,1464
SHAPE01536,45.93165,11.256727,1465
SHAPE01536,45.93263,11.256665,1466
SHAPE01536,45.933044,11.256608,1467
SHAPE01536,45.933334,11.256511,1468
SHAPE01536,45.9336,11.256313,1469
SHAPE01536,45.93365,11.256269,1470
SHAPE01536,45.933678,11.256246,1471
SHAPE01536,45.933952,11.25591,1472
SHAPE01536,45.933952,11.25591,1473
SHAPE01536,45.93419,11.255621,1474
SHAPE01536,45.934425,11.255398,1475
SHAPE01536,45.934525,11.255345,1476
SHAPE01536,45.93462,11.255336,1477
SHAPE01536,45.934826,11.255482,1478
SHAPE01536,45.935158,11.255832,1479
SHAPE01536,45.935303,11.255897,1480
SHAPE01536,45.935444,11.255882,1481
SHAPE01536,45.93556,11.255842,1482
SHAPE01536,45.936947,11.255279,1483
SHAPE01536,45.937157,11.25525,1484
SHAPE01536,45.937157,11.25525,1485
SHAPE01536,45.93727,11.255235,1486
SHAPE01536,45.937584,11.255228,1487
SHAPE01536,45.937977,11.255307,1488
SHAPE01536,45.93803,11.255321,1489
SHAPE01536,45.93811,11.255335,1490
SHAPE01536,45.93815,11.255338,1491
SHAPE01536,45.93832,11.255066,1492
SHAPE01536,45.9385,11.254918,1493
SHAPE01536,45.939156,11.254439,1494
SHAPE01536,45.939335,11.254342,1495
SHAPE01536,45.939816,11.254232,1496
SHAPE01536,45.94001,11.254063,1497
SHAPE01536,45.940056,11.253997,1498
SHAPE01536,45.94009,11.253909,1499
SHAPE01536,45.940132,11.253751,1500
SHAPE01536,45.940163,11.253341,1501
SHAPE01536,45.94022,11.253121,1502
SHAPE01536,45.94032,11.252897,1503
SHAPE01536,45.94055,11.252441,1504
SHAPE01536,45.940678,11.25214,1505
SHAPE01536,45.94079,11.251693,1506
SHAPE01536,45.94083,11.251543,1507
SHAPE01536,45.940895,11.251355,1508
SHAPE01536,45.94103,11.251472,1509
SHAPE01536,45.94103,11.251472,1510
SHAPE01536,45.940895,11.251355,1511
SHAPE01536,45.94101,11.251145,1512
SHAPE01536,45.94118,11.250967,1513
SHAPE01536,45.941326,11.250859,1514
SHAPE01536,45.941467,11.250754,1515
SHAPE01536,45.941616,11.250516,1516
SHAPE01536,45.942005,11.249895,1517
SHAPE01536,45.94224,11.249575,1518
SHAPE01536,45.942516,11.249228,1519
SHAPE01536,45.942673,11.249099,1520
SHAPE01536,45.942772,11.249019,1521
SHAPE01536,45.942867,11.24894,1522
SHAPE01536,45.943073,11.248816,1523
SHAPE01536,45.943264,11.248758,1524
SHAPE01536,45.943474,11.248725,1525
SHAPE01536,45.94385,11.248683,1526
SHAPE01536,45.944016,11.24862,1527
SHAPE01536,45.944016,11.24862,1528
SHAPE01536,45.944126,11.248578,1529
SHAPE01536,45.944283,11.248478,1530
SHAPE01536,45.94443,11.248402,1531
SHAPE01536,45.944626,11.248393,1532
SHAPE01536,45.944767,11.248416,1533
SHAPE01536,45.94488,11.248448,1534
SHAPE01536,45.945015,11.248464,1535
SHAPE01536,45.945057,11.248497,1536
SHAPE01536,45.94513,11.248518,1537
SHAPE01536,45.94536,11.248574,1538
SHAPE01536,45.945496,11.248621,1539
SHAPE01536,45.945553,11.248669,1540
SHAPE01536,45.945595,11.248719,1541
SHAPE01536,45.945644,11.248814,1542
SHAPE01536,45.9457,11.249018,1543
SHAPE01536,45.945766,11.24923,1544
SHAPE01536,45.94587,11.249396,1545
SHAPE01536,45.94601,11.24952,1546
SHAPE01536,45.946297,11.249645,1547
SHAPE01536,45.946747,11.249848,1548
SHAPE01536,45.946922,11.249971,1549
SHAPE01536,45.94703,11.250079,1550
SHAPE01536,45.947136,11.25027,1551
SHAPE01536,45.947178,11.250444,1552
SHAPE01536,45.947193,11.250525,1553
SHAPE01536,45.947205,11.250567,1554
SHAPE01536,45.947216,11.25062,1555
SHAPE01536,45.947243,11.250755,1556
SHAPE01536,45.947243,11.250755,1557
SHAPE01536,45.94726,11.250895,1558
SHAPE01536,45.947327,11.251415,1559
SHAPE01536,45.94741,11.252276,1560
SHAPE01536,45.94741,11.252474,1561
SHAPE01536,45.94741,11.252757,1562
SHAPE01536,45.94734,11.253284,1563
SHAPE01536,45.947186,11.254602,1564
SHAPE01536,45.94712,11.254799,1565
SHAPE01536,45.94707,11.254945,1566
SHAPE01536,45.94697,11.255116,1567
SHAPE01536,45.94696,11.25513,1568
SHAPE01536,45.946835,11.25532,1569
SHAPE01536,45.946777,11.255607,1570
SHAPE01536,45.946793,11.255897,1571
SHAPE01536,45.94686,11.256133,1572
SHAPE01536,45.94709,11.256838,1573
SHAPE01536,45.947254,11.25705,1574
SHAPE01536,45.947422,11.257141,1575
SHAPE01536,45.947563,11.257156,1576
SHAPE01536,45.947594,11.257153,1577
SHAPE01536,45.94777,11.257133,1578
SHAPE01536,45.94817,11.257124,1579
SHAPE01536,45.948376,11.257094,1580
SHAPE01536,45.94856,11.257127,1581
SHAPE01536,45.9487,11.257183,1582
SHAPE01536,45.948845,11.25738,1583
SHAPE01536,45.94944,11.258408,1584
SHAPE01536,45.949505,11.258522,1585
SHAPE01536,45.949574,11.258651,1586
SHAPE01536,45.949574,11.258651,1587
SHAPE01536,45.949627,11.258754,1588
SHAPE01536,45.949684,11.259024,1589
SHAPE01536,45.949722,11.259345,1590
SHAPE01536,45.949768,11.259716,1591
SHAPE01536,45.949795,11.259972,1592
SHAPE01536,45.949875,11.260291,1593
SHAPE01536,45.94995,11.260421,1594
SHAPE01536,45.94999,11.260489,1595
SHAPE01536,45.95018,11.260688,1596
SHAPE01536,45.95041,11.260853,1597
SHAPE01536,45.950546,11.260973,1598
SHAPE01536,45.950603,11.261031,1599
SHAPE01536,45.95071,11.261138,1600
SHAPE01536,45.950806,11.261336,1601
SHAPE01536,45.950855,11.261442,1602
SHAPE01536,45.951035,11.262002,1603
SHAPE01536,45.951042,11.262026,1604
SHAPE01536,45.951057,11.262196,1605
SHAPE01536,45.951023,11.262446,1606
SHAPE01536,45.95092,11.262656,1607
SHAPE01536,45.9508,11.262777,1608
SHAPE01536,45.95056,11.263009,1609
SHAPE01536,45.950405,11.263149,1610
SHAPE01536,45.950405,11.263149,1611
SHAPE01536,45.950256,11.263286,1612
SHAPE01536,45.949924,11.263589,1613
SHAPE01536,45.949677,11.263806,1614
SHAPE01536,45.949043,11.264359,1615
SHAPE01536,45.948895,11.264448,1616
SHAPE01536,45.94883,11.264443,1617
SHAPE01536,45.94845,11.264232,1618
SHAPE01536,45.94826,11.264161,1619
SHAPE01536,45.948128,11.264181,1620
SHAPE01536,45.94715,11.264463,1621
SHAPE01536,45.946697,11.264538,1622
SHAPE01536,45.945705,11.264481,1623
SHAPE01536,45.94558,11.264473,1624
SHAPE01536,45.945538,11.264455,1625
SHAPE01536,45.9453,11.264353,1626
SHAPE01536,45.94522,11.264318,1627
SHAPE01536,45.944324,11.263929,1628
SHAPE01536,45.944023,11.263808,1629
SHAPE01536,45.943684,11.263816,1630
SHAPE01536,45.943474,11.263917,1631
SHAPE01536,45.943268,11.264068,1632
SHAPE01536,45.94303,11.264284,1633
SHAPE01536,45.94267,11.265017,1634
SHAPE01536,45.94267,11.265017,1635
SHAPE01536,45.94265,11.265062,1636
SHAPE01536,45.94263,11.265101,1637
SHAPE01536,45.942596,11.265176,1638
SHAPE01536,45.942314,11.265734,1639
SHAPE01536,45.942265,11.26583,1640
SHAPE01536,45.942005,11.266039,1641
SHAPE01536,45.941597,11.266378,1642
SHAPE01536,45.941338,11.266631,1643
SHAPE01536,45.941166,11.266872,1644
SHAPE01536,45.94102,11.267226,1645
SHAPE01536,45.940887,11.267696,1646
SHAPE01536,45.94075,11.268373,1647
SHAPE01536,45.940716,11.268534,1648
SHAPE01536,45.940666,11.268588,1649
SHAPE01536,45.94064,11.268609,1650
SHAPE01536,45.94061,11.268627,1651
SHAPE01536,45.940594,11.268619,1652
SHAPE01536,45.940575,11.268614,1653
SHAPE01536,45.94056,11.268613,1654
SHAPE01536,45.940533,11.268621,1655
SHAPE01536,45.940506,11.268641,1656
SHAPE01536,45.940487,11.268669,1657
SHAPE01536,45.940475,11.268698,1658
SHAPE01536,45.940468,11.26873,1659
SHAPE01536,45.940468,11.268763,1660
SHAPE01536,45.94047,11.268785,1661
SHAPE01536,45.940483,11.268826,1662
SHAPE01536,45.9405,11.268854,1663
SHAPE01536,45.94052,11.268874,1664
SHAPE01536,45.940544,11.268887,1665
SHAPE01536,45.940567,11.268938,1666
SHAPE01536,45.940586,11.269017,1667
SHAPE01536,45.940605,11.269132,1668
SHAPE01536,45.940643,11.269326,1669
SHAPE01536,45.940674,11.269467,1670
SHAPE01536,45.940723,11.269663,1671
SHAPE01536,45.940723,11.269663,1672
SHAPE01536,45.9408,11.269979,1673
SHAPE01536,45.940994,11.270755,1674
SHAPE01536,45.941025,11.27089,1675
SHAPE01536,45.941048,11.271041,1676
SHAPE01536,45.941006,11.271314,1677
SHAPE01536,45.940918,11.271704,1678
SHAPE01536,45.940884,11.271864,1679
SHAPE01536,45.9408,11.272058,1680
SHAPE01536,45.940563,11.27239,1681
SHAPE01536,45.94026,11.272735,1682
SHAPE01536,45.940056,11.272893,1683
SHAPE01536,45.939735,11.273106,1684
SHAPE01536,45.939682,11.273173,1685
SHAPE01536,45.93964,11.273253,1686
SHAPE01536,45.939617,11.273254,1687
SHAPE01536,45.939594,11.273268,1688
SHAPE01536,45.939476,11.273558,1689
SHAPE01536,45.939354,11.27387,1690
SHAPE01536,45.939354,11.27387,1691
SHAPE01536,45.939217,11.274217,1692
SHAPE01536,45.939137,11.274365,1693
SHAPE01536,45.939053,11.274494,1694
SHAPE01536,45.939014,11.274553,1695
SHAPE01536,45.93895,11.274647,1696
SHAPE01536,45.93887,11.274754,1697
SHAPE01536,45.93878,11.274833,1698
SHAPE01536,45.938694,11.274873,1699
SHAPE01536,45.93847,11.274914,1700
SHAPE01536,45.93823,11.274959,1701
SHAPE01536,45.938087,11.274968,1702
SHAPE01536,45.93791,11.274959,1703
SHAPE01536,45.937687,11.274936,1704
SHAPE01536,45.93762,11.274917,1705
SHAPE01536,45.937534,11.274895,1706
SHAPE01536,45.937428,11.274853,1707
SHAPE01536,45.937332,11.274779,1708
SHAPE01536,45.937325,11.27485,1709
SHAPE01536,45.937233,11.275482,1710
SHAPE01536,45.936718,11.27539,1711
SHAPE01539,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE01539,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE01539,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE01539,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE01539,46.1747,11.827729,5
SHAPE01539,46.1745,11.827615,6
SHAPE01539,46.173622,11.827087,7
SHAPE01539,46.172318,11.826324,8
SHAPE01539,46.172165,11.826217,9
SHAPE01539,46.171993,11.826082,10
SHAPE01539,46.17181,11.825871,11
SHAPE01539,46.17174,11.82574,12
SHAPE01539,46.171684,11.825583,13
SHAPE01539,46.171623,11.82539,14
SHAPE01539,46.171566,11.825109,15
SHAPE01539,46.17144,11.824331,16
SHAPE01539,46.17144,11.824331,17
SHAPE01539,46.171432,11.824293,18
SHAPE01539,46.171345,11.823954,19
SHAPE01539,46.171307,11.823844,20
SHAPE01539,46.171055,11.823503,21
SHAPE01539,46.17093,11.823342,22
SHAPE01539,46.170845,11.823199,23
SHAPE01539,46.170795,11.823074,24
SHAPE01539,46.170757,11.822992,25
SHAPE01539,46.17073,11.822957,26
SHAPE01539,46.17067,11.822913,27
SHAPE01539,46.17055,11.822842,28
SHAPE01539,46.17048,11.822768,29
SHAPE01539,46.170322,11.822545,30
SHAPE01539,46.170135,11.822305,31
SHAPE01539,46.16988,11.822092,32
SHAPE01539,46.168972,11.821812,33
SHAPE01539,46.16861,11.821704,34
SHAPE01539,46.168423,11.821666,35
SHAPE01539,46.167828,11.821582,36
SHAPE01539,46.167217,11.82151,37
SHAPE01539,46.166004,11.821362,38
SHAPE01539,46.16356,11.821052,39
SHAPE01539,46.162617,11.820878,40
SHAPE01539,46.162388,11.820839,41
SHAPE01539,46.1619,11.820755,42
SHAPE01539,46.16147,11.820674,43
SHAPE01539,46.161236,11.820623,44
SHAPE01539,46.161106,11.820579,45
SHAPE01539,46.160984,11.820532,46
SHAPE01539,46.160877,11.82047,47
SHAPE01539,46.160778,11.820397,48
SHAPE01539,46.16056,11.820223,49
SHAPE01539,46.160103,11.819819,50
SHAPE01539,46.160103,11.819819,51
SHAPE01539,46.15981,11.819558,52
SHAPE01539,46.157833,11.817812,53
SHAPE01539,46.15763,11.817611,54
SHAPE01539,46.157406,11.817323,55
SHAPE01539,46.157032,11.816504,56
SHAPE01539,46.156445,11.815091,57
SHAPE01539,46.156258,11.814637,58
SHAPE01539,46.15623,11.8146,59
SHAPE01539,46.15623,11.8146,60
SHAPE01539,46.156116,11.814453,61
SHAPE01539,46.156025,11.814279,62
SHAPE01539,46.15601,11.814215,63
SHAPE01539,46.156017,11.814154,64
SHAPE01539,46.15601,11.814093,65
SHAPE01539,46.155987,11.814041,66
SHAPE01539,46.155956,11.813943,67
SHAPE01539,46.15592,11.813822,68
SHAPE01539,46.155865,11.813719,69
SHAPE01539,46.155613,11.813119,70
SHAPE01539,46.155464,11.812653,71
SHAPE01539,46.155376,11.812303,72
SHAPE01539,46.155315,11.81188,73
SHAPE01539,46.15526,11.811479,74
SHAPE01539,46.15514,11.810641,75
SHAPE01539,46.15477,11.807648,76
SHAPE01539,46.15473,11.807477,77
SHAPE01539,46.15464,11.807178,78
SHAPE01539,46.15451,11.806625,79
SHAPE01539,46.154488,11.806467,80
SHAPE01539,46.154488,11.806341,81
SHAPE01539,46.15449,11.806224,82
SHAPE01539,46.154503,11.806134,83
SHAPE01539,46.154507,11.806025,84
SHAPE01539,46.15453,11.80595,85
SHAPE01539,46.15453,11.80595,86
SHAPE01539,46.154556,11.80585,87
SHAPE01539,46.154568,11.805778,88
SHAPE01539,46.154617,11.805611,89
SHAPE01539,46.15473,11.805355,90
SHAPE01539,46.1548,11.805214,91
SHAPE01539,46.154858,11.805085,92
SHAPE01539,46.154896,11.804999,93
SHAPE01539,46.154892,11.804914,94
SHAPE01539,46.154877,11.804839,95
SHAPE01539,46.154854,11.80478,96
SHAPE01539,46.154835,11.804752,97
SHAPE01539,46.154816,11.804721,98
SHAPE01539,46.154804,11.804699,99
SHAPE01539,46.154644,11.804427,100
SHAPE01539,46.154556,11.804293,101
SHAPE01539,46.15447,11.804195,102
SHAPE01539,46.154423,11.804148,103
SHAPE01539,46.154213,11.803938,104
SHAPE01539,46.154068,11.803733,105
SHAPE01539,46.15296,11.802027,106
SHAPE01539,46.152824,11.801801,107
SHAPE01539,46.152485,11.801339,108
SHAPE01539,46.15236,11.801221,109
SHAPE01539,46.151966,11.800916,110
SHAPE01539,46.151966,11.800916,111
SHAPE01539,46.15174,11.800717,112
SHAPE01539,46.151474,11.800427,113
SHAPE01539,46.15135,11.800302,114
SHAPE01539,46.151268,11.80019,115
SHAPE01539,46.151226,11.800132,116
SHAPE01539,46.151077,11.79984,117
SHAPE01539,46.151062,11.79981,118
SHAPE01539,46.15103,11.799729,119
SHAPE01539,46.15093,11.79938,120
SHAPE01539,46.15088,11.799059,121
SHAPE01539,46.150837,11.798837,122
SHAPE01539,46.150776,11.79848,123
SHAPE01539,46.150772,11.798444,124
SHAPE01539,46.150753,11.798325,125
SHAPE01539,46.15075,11.798294,126
SHAPE01539,46.15073,11.798066,127
SHAPE01539,46.150726,11.797983,128
SHAPE01539,46.15073,11.797884,129
SHAPE01539,46.150745,11.797726,130
SHAPE01539,46.150764,11.797604,131
SHAPE01539,46.150784,11.797483,132
SHAPE01539,46.150806,11.797397,133
SHAPE01539,46.150833,11.797302,134
SHAPE01539,46.150845,11.797204,135
SHAPE01539,46.150852,11.797064,136
SHAPE01539,46.15086,11.796983,137
SHAPE01539,46.150867,11.79686,138
SHAPE01539,46.15089,11.796625,139
SHAPE01539,46.150906,11.796496,140
SHAPE01539,46.150948,11.796167,141
SHAPE01539,46.15097,11.795989,142
SHAPE01539,46.150974,11.795931,143
SHAPE01539,46.150986,11.795709,144
SHAPE01539,46.150986,11.795582,145
SHAPE01539,46.150974,11.795458,146
SHAPE01539,46.150955,11.795355,147
SHAPE01539,46.150925,11.795209,148
SHAPE01539,46.150898,11.795091,149
SHAPE01539,46.15081,11.794856,150
SHAPE01539,46.15078,11.794662,151
SHAPE01539,46.150738,11.794505,152
SHAPE01539,46.15071,11.794412,153
SHAPE01539,46.15071,11.794412,154
SHAPE01539,46.150684,11.79431,155
SHAPE01539,46.150642,11.794163,156
SHAPE01539,46.15059,11.794005,157
SHAPE01539,46.15058,11.793926,158
SHAPE01539,46.15058,11.793828,159
SHAPE01539,46.150585,11.793751,160
SHAPE01539,46.150585,11.793698,161
SHAPE01539,46.15056,11.793626,162
SHAPE01539,46.150597,11.793369,163
SHAPE01539,46.150627,11.793071,164
SHAPE01539,46.15064,11.792785,165
SHAPE01539,46.150627,11.792482,166
SHAPE01539,46.15047,11.791296,167
SHAPE01539,46.15042,11.790855,168
SHAPE01539,46.150337,11.790378,169
SHAPE01539,46.15007,11.789115,170
SHAPE01539,46.149754,11.787637,171
SHAPE01539,46.149742,11.787584,172
SHAPE01539,46.149586,11.787006,173
SHAPE01539,46.14955,11.786924,174
SHAPE01539,46.149487,11.786808,175
SHAPE01539,46.149403,11.786674,176
SHAPE01539,46.14939,11.786654,177
SHAPE01539,46.149315,11.786551,178
SHAPE01539,46.149082,11.786242,179
SHAPE01539,46.1489,11.785951,180
SHAPE01539,46.14882,11.785749,181
SHAPE01539,46.148697,11.785366,182
SHAPE01539,46.148357,11.784304,183
SHAPE01539,46.148243,11.784065,184
SHAPE01539,46.14788,11.783509,185
SHAPE01539,46.147633,11.783172,186
SHAPE01539,46.14744,11.782911,187
SHAPE01539,46.147358,11.782799,188
SHAPE01539,46.14719,11.782545,189
SHAPE01539,46.147022,11.782285,190
SHAPE01539,46.14684,11.781848,191
SHAPE01539,46.146713,11.781417,192
SHAPE01539,46.14664,11.781195,193
SHAPE01539,46.146492,11.780956,194
SHAPE01539,46.146397,11.780768,195
SHAPE01539,46.14639,11.780627,196
SHAPE01539,46.146442,11.780582,197
SHAPE01539,46.146484,11.780577,198
SHAPE01539,46.146553,11.780615,199
SHAPE01539,46.147003,11.781684,200
SHAPE01539,46.147022,11.781713,201
SHAPE01539,46.147114,11.781843,202
SHAPE01539,46.147472,11.782159,203
SHAPE01539,46.147575,11.782254,204
SHAPE01539,46.14763,11.782271,205
SHAPE01539,46.147697,11.782241,206
SHAPE01539,46.147736,11.782155,207
SHAPE01539,46.147705,11.782044,208
SHAPE01539,46.147648,11.781994,209
SHAPE01539,46.147522,11.781916,210
SHAPE01539,46.14727,11.781719,211
SHAPE01539,46.147182,11.781557,212
SHAPE01539,46.147053,11.781249,213
SHAPE01539,46.146885,11.780808,214
SHAPE01539,46.146866,11.780696,215
SHAPE01539,46.146885,11.780595,216
SHAPE01539,46.146927,11.780549,217
SHAPE01539,46.146976,11.780553,218
SHAPE01539,46.14702,11.780591,219
SHAPE01539,46.147232,11.78097,220
SHAPE01539,46.147705,11.781616,221
SHAPE01539,46.14802,11.782001,222
SHAPE01539,46.1485,11.782508,223
SHAPE01539,46.148815,11.782797,224
SHAPE01539,46.148964,11.7829,225
SHAPE01539,46.149014,11.782874,226
SHAPE01539,46.149048,11.782817,227
SHAPE01539,46.14904,11.782687,228
SHAPE01539,46.149002,11.782619,229
SHAPE01539,46.148914,11.782574,230
SHAPE01539,46.148716,11.782467,231
SHAPE01539,46.148537,11.782325,232
SHAPE01539,46.148346,11.782024,233
SHAPE01539,46.14791,11.781168,234
SHAPE01539,46.14761,11.78054,235
SHAPE01539,46.147434,11.780234,236
SHAPE01539,46.147354,11.78009,237
SHAPE01539,46.14735,11.780015,238
SHAPE01539,46.14735,11.779982,239
SHAPE01539,46.14737,11.77992,240
SHAPE01539,46.14741,11.779897,241
SHAPE01539,46.14748,11.779929,242
SHAPE01539,46.14752,11.780008,243
SHAPE01539,46.147583,11.780202,244
SHAPE01539,46.147724,11.780497,245
SHAPE01539,46.14809,11.780951,246
SHAPE01539,46.14838,11.781268,247
SHAPE01539,46.148586,11.781507,248
SHAPE01539,46.148647,11.781503,249
SHAPE01539,46.148674,11.781469,250
SHAPE01539,46.148705,11.781393,251
SHAPE01539,46.148693,11.781311,252
SHAPE01539,46.14866,11.781249,253
SHAPE01539,46.148586,11.781175,254
SHAPE01539,46.148487,11.78106,255
SHAPE01539,46.148293,11.780709,256
SHAPE01539,46.14794,11.780117,257
SHAPE01539,46.14773,11.77971,258
SHAPE01539,46.14769,11.779538,259
SHAPE01539,46.147686,11.779434,260
SHAPE01539,46.147728,11.779366,261
SHAPE01539,46.147797,11.779358,262
SHAPE01539,46.14784,11.779419,263
SHAPE01539,46.1479,11.779574,264
SHAPE01539,46.14812,11.779863,265
SHAPE01539,46.14839,11.780134,266
SHAPE01539,46.148705,11.780459,267
SHAPE01539,46.148834,11.780654,268
SHAPE01539,46.148987,11.780929,269
SHAPE01539,46.149227,11.781238,270
SHAPE01539,46.149693,11.781639,271
SHAPE01539,46.149857,11.781685,272
SHAPE01539,46.150024,11.781803,273
SHAPE01539,46.150135,11.781949,274
SHAPE01539,46.150322,11.782166,275
SHAPE01539,46.150364,11.782171,276
SHAPE01539,46.150394,11.78215,277
SHAPE01539,46.150433,11.782107,278
SHAPE01539,46.15045,11.782073,279
SHAPE01539,46.150455,11.782032,280
SHAPE01539,46.15045,11.781989,281
SHAPE01539,46.15044,11.781961,282
SHAPE01539,46.15041,11.781914,283
SHAPE01539,46.150043,11.781561,284
SHAPE01539,46.149857,11.78138,285
SHAPE01539,46.149628,11.78116,286
SHAPE01539,46.14944,11.780882,287
SHAPE01539,46.149174,11.780284,288
SHAPE01539,46.149075,11.779886,289
SHAPE01539,46.149006,11.779473,290
SHAPE01539,46.148876,11.779148,291
SHAPE01539,46.14879,11.778645,292
SHAPE01539,46.148758,11.778267,293
SHAPE01539,46.148792,11.777983,294
SHAPE01539,46.148907,11.777727,295
SHAPE01539,46.149063,11.777492,296
SHAPE01539,46.149185,11.777184,297
SHAPE01539,46.149273,11.776752,298
SHAPE01539,46.149265,11.77651,299
SHAPE01539,46.149284,11.77603,300
SHAPE01539,46.149372,11.775741,301
SHAPE01539,46.1494,11.775532,302
SHAPE01539,46.149384,11.77544,303
SHAPE01539,46.14917,11.775094,304
SHAPE01539,46.149097,11.774999,305
SHAPE01539,46.149002,11.774958,306
SHAPE01539,46.148903,11.774965,307
SHAPE01539,46.148743,11.775171,308
SHAPE01539,46.148674,11.775281,309
SHAPE01539,46.14855,11.775357,310
SHAPE01539,46.148422,11.775332,311
SHAPE01539,46.148277,11.775249,312
SHAPE01539,46.147957,11.77517,313
SHAPE01539,46.14775,11.775194,314
SHAPE01539,46.147606,11.775302,315
SHAPE01539,46.147346,11.775632,316
SHAPE01539,46.14705,11.77608,317
SHAPE01539,46.146915,11.776203,318
SHAPE01539,46.146755,11.776243,319
SHAPE01539,46.14655,11.776203,320
SHAPE01539,46.14634,11.776069,321
SHAPE01539,46.14601,11.775906,322
SHAPE01539,46.145756,11.775801,323
SHAPE01539,46.1456,11.775651,324
SHAPE01539,46.14548,11.775433,325
SHAPE01539,46.14542,11.775328,326
SHAPE01539,46.14538,11.775135,327
SHAPE01539,46.145367,11.774799,328
SHAPE01539,46.14546,11.774082,329
SHAPE01539,46.145535,11.773477,330
SHAPE01539,46.14565,11.773055,331
SHAPE01539,46.145782,11.772709,332
SHAPE01539,46.146214,11.772068,333
SHAPE01539,46.146423,11.771798,334
SHAPE01539,46.14665,11.771574,335
SHAPE01539,46.14683,11.771514,336
SHAPE01539,46.147034,11.771482,337
SHAPE01539,46.147125,11.771454,338
SHAPE01539,46.147236,11.77137,339
SHAPE01539,46.1473,11.771279,340
SHAPE01539,46.147354,11.771132,341
SHAPE01539,46.147423,11.770762,342
SHAPE01539,46.147575,11.769618,343
SHAPE01539,46.147625,11.768719,344
SHAPE01539,46.147644,11.768517,345
SHAPE01539,46.14769,11.768326,346
SHAPE01539,46.14778,11.768065,347
SHAPE01539,46.148014,11.76746,348
SHAPE01539,46.14816,11.767068,349
SHAPE01539,46.14853,11.766128,350
SHAPE01539,46.14857,11.765948,351
SHAPE01539,46.148556,11.765808,352
SHAPE01539,46.148483,11.765686,353
SHAPE01539,46.14843,11.765655,354
SHAPE01539,46.148308,11.765622,355
SHAPE01539,46.148087,11.765569,356
SHAPE01539,46.147625,11.765459,357
SHAPE01539,46.14693,11.765297,358
SHAPE01539,46.146774,11.76521,359
SHAPE01539,46.146656,11.765103,360
SHAPE01539,46.14656,11.764997,361
SHAPE01539,46.146465,11.764813,362
SHAPE01539,46.1464,11.764564,363
SHAPE01539,46.146374,11.764369,364
SHAPE01539,46.146362,11.764209,365
SHAPE01539,46.14639,11.764008,366
SHAPE01539,46.14664,11.763074,367
SHAPE01539,46.146687,11.76273,368
SHAPE01539,46.1467,11.762422,369
SHAPE01539,46.146725,11.761911,370
SHAPE01539,46.14677,11.761597,371
SHAPE01539,46.146816,11.761387,372
SHAPE01539,46.14687,11.761171,373
SHAPE01539,46.14704,11.760648,374
SHAPE01539,46.147137,11.760324,375
SHAPE01539,46.147232,11.760005,376
SHAPE01539,46.147484,11.75908,377
SHAPE01539,46.147568,11.758745,378
SHAPE01539,46.147587,11.758602,379
SHAPE01539,46.147606,11.758482,380
SHAPE01539,46.147633,11.758301,381
SHAPE01539,46.14763,11.758251,382
SHAPE01539,46.14762,11.758069,383
SHAPE01539,46.147602,11.757906,384
SHAPE01539,46.14761,11.757806,385
SHAPE01539,46.14763,11.757733,386
SHAPE01539,46.14765,11.757639,387
SHAPE01539,46.147842,11.757258,388
SHAPE01539,46.147987,11.756984,389
SHAPE01539,46.14804,11.75688,390
SHAPE01539,46.14804,11.75688,391
SHAPE01539,46.14824,11.75649,392
SHAPE01539,46.148308,11.756325,393
SHAPE01539,46.14843,11.75599,394
SHAPE01539,46.14853,11.755581,395
SHAPE01539,46.148754,11.754628,396
SHAPE01539,46.148933,11.754231,397
SHAPE01539,46.14913,11.753874,398
SHAPE01539,46.149216,11.753715,399
SHAPE01539,46.149384,11.753243,400
SHAPE01539,46.1495,11.752969,401
SHAPE01539,46.149998,11.752106,402
SHAPE01539,46.150127,11.751571,403
SHAPE01539,46.150288,11.751146,404
SHAPE01539,46.150303,11.751114,405
SHAPE01539,46.150303,11.751114,406
SHAPE01539,46.150337,11.75104,407
SHAPE01539,46.150387,11.750935,408
SHAPE01539,46.15046,11.750825,409
SHAPE01539,46.15052,11.750751,410
SHAPE01539,46.15056,11.750715,411
SHAPE01539,46.150635,11.750658,412
SHAPE01539,46.150696,11.750616,413
SHAPE01539,46.151474,11.75014,414
SHAPE01539,46.15155,11.750052,415
SHAPE01539,46.151608,11.749968,416
SHAPE01539,46.151714,11.749784,417
SHAPE01539,46.15205,11.749251,418
SHAPE01539,46.152294,11.748995,419
SHAPE01539,46.152546,11.748866,420
SHAPE01539,46.152718,11.748805,421
SHAPE01539,46.152916,11.748755,422
SHAPE01539,46.15302,11.748783,423
SHAPE01539,46.153084,11.748816,424
SHAPE01539,46.153156,11.748865,425
SHAPE01539,46.15324,11.748933,426
SHAPE01539,46.15328,11.748977,427
SHAPE01539,46.153374,11.749085,428
SHAPE01539,46.154186,11.750051,429
SHAPE01539,46.156254,11.752564,430
SHAPE01539,46.15672,11.753132,431
SHAPE01539,46.156982,11.753441,432
SHAPE01539,46.15734,11.75386,433
SHAPE01539,46.15778,11.754376,434
SHAPE01539,46.15778,11.754376,435
SHAPE01539,46.15781,11.754411,436
SHAPE01539,46.158443,11.755185,437
SHAPE01539,46.159035,11.755846,438
SHAPE01539,46.159405,11.756287,439
SHAPE01539,46.159775,11.756701,440
SHAPE01539,46.160103,11.756866,441
SHAPE01539,46.160557,11.75693,442
SHAPE01539,46.160984,11.756945,443
SHAPE01539,46.161312,11.757016,444
SHAPE01539,46.161537,11.757254,445
SHAPE01539,46.16175,11.757755,446
SHAPE01539,46.161957,11.758135,447
SHAPE01539,46.162216,11.758481,448
SHAPE01539,46.162487,11.758611,449
SHAPE01539,46.162792,11.758905,450
SHAPE01539,46.162945,11.759178,451
SHAPE01539,46.163082,11.759565,452
SHAPE01539,46.163166,11.759941,453
SHAPE01539,46.163258,11.760181,454
SHAPE01539,46.163334,11.760226,455
SHAPE01539,46.163605,11.760273,456
SHAPE01539,46.163723,11.760293,457
SHAPE01539,46.16383,11.760206,458
SHAPE01539,46.163883,11.760112,459
SHAPE01539,46.163918,11.75996,460
SHAPE01539,46.164043,11.759294,461
SHAPE01539,46.16407,11.759152,462
SHAPE01539,46.16411,11.759096,463
SHAPE01539,46.164158,11.759067,464
SHAPE01539,46.16421,11.759067,465
SHAPE01539,46.164238,11.759089,466
SHAPE01539,46.16428,11.759142,467
SHAPE01539,46.164307,11.759196,468
SHAPE01539,46.16431,11.759259,469
SHAPE01539,46.164177,11.760249,470
SHAPE01539,46.164127,11.760676,471
SHAPE01539,46.16416,11.761232,472
SHAPE01539,46.16425,11.761889,473
SHAPE01539,46.16431,11.762287,474
SHAPE01539,46.164383,11.762717,475
SHAPE01539,46.164536,11.763214,476
SHAPE01539,46.16459,11.763408,477
SHAPE01539,46.16465,11.763469,478
SHAPE01539,46.164738,11.763474,479
SHAPE01539,46.16482,11.763459,480
SHAPE01539,46.164894,11.763394,481
SHAPE01539,46.164944,11.763288,482
SHAPE01539,46.16497,11.763144,483
SHAPE01539,46.16494,11.762827,484
SHAPE01539,46.1649,11.762504,485
SHAPE01539,46.16489,11.762389,486
SHAPE01539,46.1648,11.761548,487
SHAPE01539,46.164715,11.760743,488
SHAPE01539,46.164745,11.760412,489
SHAPE01539,46.164875,11.75983,490
SHAPE01539,46.16493,11.759419,491
SHAPE01539,46.164963,11.759111,492
SHAPE01539,46.16499,11.75867,493
SHAPE01539,46.164978,11.758509,494
SHAPE01539,46.164925,11.758139,495
SHAPE01539,46.16485,11.757549,496
SHAPE01539,46.164837,11.757455,497
SHAPE01539,46.164837,11.757455,498
SHAPE01539,46.164707,11.75641,499
SHAPE01539,46.1647,11.756285,500
SHAPE01539,46.164665,11.756191,501
SHAPE01539,46.16459,11.755995,502
SHAPE01539,46.164474,11.755776,503
SHAPE01539,46.16439,11.755537,504
SHAPE01539,46.164303,11.755312,505
SHAPE01539,46.164158,11.754958,506
SHAPE01539,46.164097,11.754786,507
SHAPE01539,46.163994,11.754573,508
SHAPE01539,46.163906,11.754275,509
SHAPE01539,46.16386,11.754144,510
SHAPE01539,46.163853,11.754113,511
SHAPE01539,46.16384,11.754045,512
SHAPE01539,46.163815,11.753927,513
SHAPE01539,46.163765,11.75365,514
SHAPE01539,46.16368,11.753198,515
SHAPE01539,46.163544,11.752647,516
SHAPE01539,46.163395,11.751978,517
SHAPE01539,46.163372,11.751912,518
SHAPE01539,46.163322,11.751765,519
SHAPE01539,46.1633,11.751708,520
SHAPE01539,46.162945,11.750798,521
SHAPE01539,46.162785,11.750361,522
SHAPE01539,46.162712,11.750156,523
SHAPE01539,46.162712,11.750156,524
SHAPE01539,46.16246,11.749462,525
SHAPE01539,46.162426,11.749368,526
SHAPE01539,46.162388,11.749179,527
SHAPE01539,46.162384,11.7491,528
SHAPE01539,46.162373,11.748899,529
SHAPE01539,46.162434,11.748636,530
SHAPE01539,46.162506,11.748397,531
SHAPE01539,46.16262,11.748198,532
SHAPE01539,46.16274,11.748043,533
SHAPE01539,46.16287,11.74795,534
SHAPE01539,46.162952,11.747907,535
SHAPE01539,46.163025,11.747886,536
SHAPE01539,46.16312,11.747866,537
SHAPE01539,46.16323,11.747855,538
SHAPE01539,46.16334,11.747847,539
SHAPE01539,46.163433,11.747834,540
SHAPE01539,46.163513,11.747788,541
SHAPE01539,46.163612,11.747705,542
SHAPE01539,46.163704,11.747556,543
SHAPE01539,46.16373,11.747498,544
SHAPE01539,46.163746,11.747456,545
SHAPE01539,46.163757,11.747424,546
SHAPE01539,46.16378,11.747374,547
SHAPE01539,46.16381,11.747282,548
SHAPE01539,46.16381,11.747282,549
SHAPE01539,46.16396,11.74684,550
SHAPE01539,46.164013,11.74673,551
SHAPE01539,46.164062,11.74667,552
SHAPE01539,46.16413,11.746595,553
SHAPE01539,46.164185,11.746562,554
SHAPE01539,46.164246,11.746537,555
SHAPE01539,46.164345,11.74652,556
SHAPE01539,46.16465,11.746496,557
SHAPE01539,46.16473,11.746475,558
SHAPE01539,46.16479,11.746424,559
SHAPE01539,46.16493,11.746305,560
SHAPE01539,46.164974,11.746251,561
SHAPE01539,46.165085,11.746125,562
SHAPE01539,46.165134,11.74603,563
SHAPE01539,46.16515,11.745946,564
SHAPE01539,46.165104,11.745623,565
SHAPE01539,46.16508,11.74558,566
SHAPE01539,46.165047,11.745545,567
SHAPE01539,46.16501,11.745522,568
SHAPE01539,46.164974,11.74552,569
SHAPE01539,46.16492,11.745544,570
SHAPE01539,46.164814,11.7456,571
SHAPE01539,46.164734,11.745627,572
SHAPE01539,46.16465,11.745622,573
SHAPE01539,46.164604,11.745605,574
SHAPE01539,46.164547,11.745562,575
SHAPE01539,46.164497,11.745505,576
SHAPE01539,46.1643,11.745266,577
SHAPE01539,46.164017,11.745006,578
SHAPE01539,46.163925,11.744922,579
SHAPE01539,46.163853,11.744843,580
SHAPE01539,46.163784,11.744755,581
SHAPE01539,46.163746,11.744709,582
SHAPE01539,46.163685,11.74467,583
SHAPE01539,46.16359,11.744647,584
SHAPE01539,46.163353,11.744443,585
SHAPE01539,46.16312,11.744269,586
SHAPE01539,46.162956,11.744144,587
SHAPE01539,46.162937,11.744132,588
SHAPE01539,46.162937,11.744132,589
SHAPE01539,46.162613,11.743939,590
SHAPE01539,46.162273,11.743735,591
SHAPE01539,46.162216,11.74371,592
SHAPE01539,46.16217,11.743706,593
SHAPE01539,46.162106,11.74373,594
SHAPE01539,46.16177,11.743981,595
SHAPE01539,46.161705,11.744033,596
SHAPE01539,46.161457,11.744246,597
SHAPE01539,46.161373,11.744279,598
SHAPE01539,46.16119,11.744298,599
SHAPE01539,46.160995,11.744308,600
SHAPE01539,46.16092,11.744302,601
SHAPE01539,46.160847,11.744238,602
SHAPE01539,46.16082,11.744178,603
SHAPE01539,46.160812,11.744103,604
SHAPE01539,46.16082,11.744037,605
SHAPE01539,46.16082,11.744037,606
SHAPE01539,46.16086,11.743947,607
SHAPE01539,46.160915,11.743855,608
SHAPE01539,46.160965,11.743779,609
SHAPE01539,46.16099,11.743725,610
SHAPE01539,46.16101,11.743657,611
SHAPE01539,46.160995,11.743584,612
SHAPE01539,46.160965,11.743516,613
SHAPE01539,46.16094,11.74349,614
SHAPE01539,46.16091,11.743484,615
SHAPE01539,46.16087,11.743489,616
SHAPE01539,46.16082,11.743524,617
SHAPE01539,46.16073,11.743569,618
SHAPE01539,46.160286,11.743639,619
SHAPE01539,46.15983,11.743683,620
SHAPE01539,46.159233,11.743764,621
SHAPE01539,46.159115,11.743784,622
SHAPE01539,46.159092,11.743788,623
SHAPE01539,46.15903,11.74375,624
SHAPE01539,46.15901,11.743628,625
SHAPE01539,46.15902,11.74349,626
SHAPE01539,46.15905,11.743318,627
SHAPE01539,46.159084,11.743135,628
SHAPE01539,46.159103,11.743029,629
SHAPE01539,46.159214,11.742605,630
SHAPE01539,46.15936,11.742325,631
SHAPE01539,46.15965,11.741778,632
SHAPE01539,46.159866,11.741544,633
SHAPE01539,46.160072,11.741298,634
SHAPE01539,46.16028,11.741064,635
SHAPE01539,46.160393,11.740965,636
SHAPE01539,46.160393,11.740965,637
SHAPE01539,46.160484,11.740883,638
SHAPE01539,46.16052,11.740833,639
SHAPE01539,46.16054,11.740774,640
SHAPE01539,46.160538,11.740703,641
SHAPE01539,46.16052,11.740637,642
SHAPE01539,46.1605,11.740587,643
SHAPE01539,46.16047,11.740561,644
SHAPE01539,46.160427,11.740545,645
SHAPE01539,46.160366,11.740562,646
SHAPE01539,46.16028,11.740653,647
SHAPE01539,46.160114,11.740792,648
SHAPE01539,46.15989,11.740921,649
SHAPE01539,46.15947,11.741158,650
SHAPE01539,46.159393,11.741186,651
SHAPE01539,46.159344,11.74116,652
SHAPE01539,46.159325,11.74111,653
SHAPE01539,46.159317,11.741028,654
SHAPE01539,46.159332,11.740952,655
SHAPE01539,46.15949,11.740602,656
SHAPE01539,46.159653,11.740316,657
SHAPE01539,46.159653,11.740222,658
SHAPE01539,46.15964,11.740161,659
SHAPE01539,46.159622,11.740128,660
SHAPE01539,46.15957,11.740105,661
SHAPE01539,46.15954,11.740118,662
SHAPE01539,46.159496,11.740165,663
SHAPE01539,46.159313,11.740457,664
SHAPE01539,46.15906,11.740887,665
SHAPE01539,46.158875,11.741202,666
SHAPE01539,46.158813,11.741284,667
SHAPE01539,46.158768,11.741331,668
SHAPE01539,46.158703,11.741344,669
SHAPE01539,46.15833,11.741346,670
SHAPE01539,46.158154,11.741346,671
SHAPE01539,46.1581,11.741372,672
SHAPE01539,46.15798,11.741454,673
SHAPE01539,46.157936,11.741483,674
SHAPE01539,46.15792,11.741493,675
SHAPE01539,46.157867,11.741468,676
SHAPE01539,46.157833,11.741412,677
SHAPE01539,46.157818,11.741335,678
SHAPE01539,46.157825,11.741237,679
SHAPE01539,46.157856,11.741167,680
SHAPE01539,46.15792,11.741108,681
SHAPE01539,46.158096,11.740984,682
SHAPE01539,46.158344,11.7408,683
SHAPE01539,46.158398,11.74075,684
SHAPE01539,46.158447,11.740674,685
SHAPE01539,46.15852,11.740479,686
SHAPE01539,46.15864,11.740141,687
SHAPE01539,46.15865,11.740049,688
SHAPE01539,46.15865,11.739994,689
SHAPE01539,46.15862,11.739945,690
SHAPE01539,46.158573,11.7399,691
SHAPE01539,46.158295,11.739659,692
SHAPE01539,46.15822,11.739594,693
SHAPE01539,46.15817,11.739554,694
SHAPE01539,46.158146,11.739533,695
SHAPE01539,46.1581,11.739491,696
SHAPE01539,46.15803,11.73944,697
SHAPE01539,46.157955,11.73943,698
SHAPE01539,46.15791,11.73944,699
SHAPE01539,46.157852,11.739479,700
SHAPE01539,46.157803,11.739522,701
SHAPE01539,46.157715,11.739654,702
SHAPE01539,46.15763,11.739776,703
SHAPE01539,46.157455,11.740006,704
SHAPE01539,46.157383,11.740106,705
SHAPE01539,46.157333,11.740248,706
SHAPE01539,46.157276,11.740524,707
SHAPE01539,46.157276,11.740524,708
SHAPE01539,46.15727,11.740567,709
SHAPE01539,46.157112,11.740885,710
SHAPE01539,46.156963,11.741112,711
SHAPE01539,46.156914,11.74123,712
SHAPE01539,46.156864,11.741343,713
SHAPE01539,46.15684,11.741485,714
SHAPE01539,46.156837,11.74163,715
SHAPE01539,46.156826,11.741763,716
SHAPE01539,46.1568,11.741905,717
SHAPE01539,46.156796,11.74193,718
SHAPE01539,46.15671,11.742154,719
SHAPE01539,46.15669,11.742212,720
SHAPE01539,46.156685,11.742277,721
SHAPE01539,46.156685,11.742353,722
SHAPE01539,46.1567,11.742441,723
SHAPE01539,46.156727,11.742512,724
SHAPE01539,46.156757,11.742575,725
SHAPE01539,46.15682,11.742646,726
SHAPE01539,46.156986,11.74283,727
SHAPE01539,46.157074,11.74296,728
SHAPE01539,46.157112,11.743046,729
SHAPE01539,46.157143,11.743115,730
SHAPE01539,46.15723,11.743319,731
SHAPE01539,46.15725,11.743428,732
SHAPE01539,46.157257,11.743539,733
SHAPE01539,46.157265,11.743662,734
SHAPE01539,46.157265,11.74384,735
SHAPE01539,46.157272,11.744027,736
SHAPE01539,46.15728,11.744232,737
SHAPE01539,46.15728,11.744398,738
SHAPE01539,46.157276,11.744465,739
SHAPE01539,46.157154,11.745555,740
SHAPE01539,46.15714,11.745697,741
SHAPE01539,46.157146,11.745858,742
SHAPE01539,46.157154,11.745935,743
SHAPE01539,46.15718,11.746071,744
SHAPE01539,46.1573,11.746648,745
SHAPE01539,46.157333,11.74676,746
SHAPE01539,46.157406,11.746889,747
SHAPE01539,46.157486,11.746989,748
SHAPE01539,46.15759,11.747081,749
SHAPE01539,46.157654,11.747171,750
SHAPE01539,46.157707,11.74725,751
SHAPE01539,46.15777,11.747391,752
SHAPE01539,46.157993,11.747907,753
SHAPE01539,46.158096,11.748043,754
SHAPE01539,46.158203,11.748166,755
SHAPE01539,46.158237,11.748221,756
SHAPE01539,46.158253,11.74829,757
SHAPE01539,46.158234,11.748373,758
SHAPE01539,46.1582,11.748407,759
SHAPE01539,46.158154,11.748381,760
SHAPE01539,46.158085,11.748317,761
SHAPE01539,46.157986,11.748158,762
SHAPE01539,46.157867,11.748048,763
SHAPE01539,46.157475,11.747664,764
SHAPE01539,46.157196,11.747377,765
SHAPE01539,46.15714,11.747212,766
SHAPE01539,46.157085,11.746975,767
SHAPE01539,46.15702,11.746884,768
SHAPE01539,46.15698,11.746822,769
SHAPE01539,46.15688,11.746678,770
SHAPE01539,46.15681,11.746501,771
SHAPE01539,46.156776,11.746319,772
SHAPE01539,46.15675,11.746195,773
SHAPE01539,46.156734,11.746109,774
SHAPE01539,46.156696,11.745877,775
SHAPE01539,46.156696,11.745877,776
SHAPE01539,46.156673,11.745736,777
SHAPE01539,46.156487,11.744803,778
SHAPE01539,46.156395,11.744548,779
SHAPE01539,46.156322,11.74437,780
SHAPE01539,46.156227,11.74421,781
SHAPE01539,46.15552,11.743155,782
SHAPE01539,46.15549,11.743122,783
SHAPE01539,46.155445,11.74311,784
SHAPE01539,46.155403,11.743121,785
SHAPE01539,46.155373,11.743168,786
SHAPE01539,46.155357,11.743238,787
SHAPE01539,46.15537,11.743388,788
SHAPE01539,46.155445,11.743858,789
SHAPE01539,46.155468,11.743961,790
SHAPE01539,46.155537,11.744191,791
SHAPE01539,46.155544,11.744269,792
SHAPE01539,46.15554,11.74434,793
SHAPE01539,46.155525,11.744404,794
SHAPE01539,46.15533,11.744708,795
SHAPE01539,46.15531,11.744764,796
SHAPE01539,46.155308,11.74482,797
SHAPE01539,46.155315,11.744888,798
SHAPE01539,46.155327,11.744939,799
SHAPE01539,46.155586,11.745703,800
SHAPE01539,46.15566,11.745912,801
SHAPE01539,46.15566,11.745978,802
SHAPE01539,46.155643,11.746037,803
SHAPE01539,46.155613,11.746089,804
SHAPE01539,46.155567,11.746123,805
SHAPE01539,46.155525,11.746125,806
SHAPE01539,46.155487,11.746094,807
SHAPE01539,46.155453,11.746021,808
SHAPE01539,46.15538,11.745789,809
SHAPE01539,46.15534,11.745707,810
SHAPE01539,46.155304,11.74565,811
SHAPE01539,46.15519,11.745524,812
SHAPE01539,46.155155,11.745466,813
SHAPE01539,46.155098,11.745214,814
SHAPE01539,46.155064,11.745132,815
SHAPE01539,46.155018,11.745048,816
SHAPE01539,46.154945,11.744965,817
SHAPE01539,46.15488,11.744928,818
SHAPE01539,46.15466,11.74491,819
SHAPE01539,46.15459,11.744894,820
SHAPE01539,46.1545,11.744855,821
SHAPE01539,46.15445,11.744797,822
SHAPE01539,46.154274,11.744585,823
SHAPE01539,46.153812,11.744321,824
SHAPE01539,46.153744,11.744308,825
SHAPE01539,46.15358,11.744235,826
SHAPE01539,46.153385,11.744115,827
SHAPE01539,46.152584,11.7435,828
SHAPE01539,46.15246,11.743407,829
SHAPE01539,46.15238,11.743337,830
SHAPE01539,46.152355,11.743278,831
SHAPE01539,46.152294,11.7431,832
SHAPE01539,46.15224,11.742946,833
SHAPE01539,46.15216,11.742779,834
SHAPE01539,46.152115,11.742635,835
SHAPE01539,46.152054,11.742433,836
SHAPE01539,46.152004,11.742329,837
SHAPE01539,46.151993,11.742283,838
SHAPE01539,46.151962,11.742225,839
SHAPE01539,46.15194,11.742203,840
SHAPE01539,46.151794,11.742083,841
SHAPE01539,46.151608,11.741961,842
SHAPE01539,46.151505,11.741758,843
SHAPE01539,46.151463,11.741646,844
SHAPE01539,46.151463,11.741646,845
SHAPE01539,46.15136,11.741372,846
SHAPE01539,46.15135,11.741338,847
SHAPE01539,46.15128,11.741167,848
SHAPE01539,46.1509,11.740157,849
SHAPE01539,46.15074,11.739888,850
SHAPE01539,46.1505,11.739715,851
SHAPE01539,46.150112,11.739731,852
SHAPE01539,46.149734,11.739691,853
SHAPE01539,46.149647,11.739646,854
SHAPE01539,46.14954,11.739552,855
SHAPE01539,46.149487,11.739459,856
SHAPE01539,46.14946,11.739375,857
SHAPE01539,46.149464,11.739273,858
SHAPE01539,46.14947,11.739172,859
SHAPE01539,46.149487,11.739121,860
SHAPE01539,46.14951,11.739057,861
SHAPE01539,46.149517,11.739034,862
SHAPE01539,46.14963,11.738856,863
SHAPE01539,46.149845,11.738595,864
SHAPE01539,46.150093,11.738295,865
SHAPE01539,46.15025,11.73813,866
SHAPE01539,46.1504,11.738042,867
SHAPE01539,46.150513,11.738001,868
SHAPE01539,46.150635,11.737967,869
SHAPE01539,46.15084,11.737961,870
SHAPE01539,46.15133,11.737974,871
SHAPE01539,46.151615,11.737994,872
SHAPE01539,46.151733,11.737984,873
SHAPE01539,46.151585,11.737762,874
SHAPE01539,46.151485,11.737601,875
SHAPE01539,46.151455,11.737555,876
SHAPE01539,46.151443,11.737514,877
SHAPE01539,46.151432,11.737454,878
SHAPE01539,46.151432,11.737419,879
SHAPE01539,46.151447,11.737389,880
SHAPE01539,46.151546,11.73725,881
SHAPE01539,46.15128,11.737169,882
SHAPE01539,46.150864,11.737043,883
SHAPE01539,46.150528,11.736938,884
SHAPE01539,46.150234,11.736853,885
SHAPE01539,46.15004,11.736826,886
SHAPE01539,46.14992,11.736852,887
SHAPE01539,46.149647,11.736968,888
SHAPE01539,46.149593,11.736943,889
SHAPE01539,46.14956,11.736869,890
SHAPE01539,46.149563,11.736746,891
SHAPE01539,46.14962,11.736677,892
SHAPE01539,46.150337,11.736609,893
SHAPE01539,46.15067,11.736585,894
SHAPE01539,46.151024,11.736539,895
SHAPE01539,46.151302,11.736472,896
SHAPE01539,46.151554,11.736413,897
SHAPE01539,46.151768,11.736353,898
SHAPE01539,46.152252,11.736227,899
SHAPE01539,46.152287,11.736197,900
SHAPE01539,46.15231,11.736156,901
SHAPE01539,46.15232,11.736094,902
SHAPE01539,46.152317,11.736026,903
SHAPE01539,46.152283,11.735944,904
SHAPE01539,46.152237,11.735914,905
SHAPE01539,46.15219,11.735901,906
SHAPE01539,46.151993,11.735883,907
SHAPE01539,46.15158,11.735853,908
SHAPE01539,46.151318,11.735819,909
SHAPE01539,46.150993,11.735777,910
SHAPE01539,46.150833,11.735746,911
SHAPE01539,46.1507,11.735705,912
SHAPE01539,46.15034,11.735577,913
SHAPE01539,46.149887,11.735372,914
SHAPE01539,46.149673,11.735284,915
SHAPE01539,46.149597,11.735189,916
SHAPE01539,46.149586,11.735169,917
SHAPE01539,46.14959,11.735094,918
SHAPE01539,46.14961,11.735024,919
SHAPE01539,46.14966,11.734953,920
SHAPE01539,46.149796,11.734908,921
SHAPE01539,46.15039,11.734717,922
SHAPE01539,46.15039,11.734717,923
SHAPE01539,46.151257,11.73444,924
SHAPE01539,46.15137,11.734404,925
SHAPE01539,46.151554,11.734392,926
SHAPE01539,46.15162,11.73444,927
SHAPE01539,46.151672,11.734481,928
SHAPE01539,46.15204,11.735175,929
SHAPE01539,46.15235,11.735599,930
SHAPE01539,46.152584,11.73584,931
SHAPE01539,46.15271,11.735951,932
SHAPE01539,46.152893,11.736031,933
SHAPE01539,46.153076,11.736072,934
SHAPE01539,46.154625,11.736154,935
SHAPE01539,46.15477,11.736116,936
SHAPE01539,46.154858,11.736051,937
SHAPE01539,46.15501,11.735891,938
SHAPE01539,46.155087,11.735681,939
SHAPE01539,46.155083,11.735448,940
SHAPE01539,46.154995,11.735165,941
SHAPE01539,46.15486,11.734848,942
SHAPE01539,46.154697,11.734611,943
SHAPE01539,46.1545,11.734414,944
SHAPE01539,46.154434,11.734313,945
SHAPE01539,46.1544,11.73415,946
SHAPE01539,46.1544,11.734021,947
SHAPE01539,46.15445,11.733867,948
SHAPE01539,46.15455,11.733718,949
SHAPE01539,46.154697,11.733485,950
SHAPE01539,46.154747,11.733249,951
SHAPE01539,46.154835,11.733073,952
SHAPE01539,46.154896,11.73302,953
SHAPE01539,46.15494,11.732977,954
SHAPE01539,46.154957,11.732966,955
SHAPE01539,46.154957,11.732966,956
SHAPE01539,46.155113,11.732851,957
SHAPE01539,46.155373,11.73269,958
SHAPE01539,46.155697,11.732326,959
SHAPE01539,46.155914,11.732047,960
SHAPE01539,46.156113,11.731692,961
SHAPE01539,46.15629,11.731359,962
SHAPE01539,46.156345,11.731104,963
SHAPE01539,46.1564,11.730847,964
SHAPE01539,46.156414,11.730838,965
SHAPE01539,46.15661,11.730731,966
SHAPE01539,46.156845,11.730516,967
SHAPE01539,46.157227,11.729961,968
SHAPE01539,46.157593,11.729428,969
SHAPE01539,46.15782,11.729139,970
SHAPE01539,46.158092,11.728848,971
SHAPE01539,46.158356,11.728621,972
SHAPE01539,46.15863,11.728389,973
SHAPE01539,46.159016,11.728081,974
SHAPE01539,46.15931,11.727859,975
SHAPE01539,46.15956,11.727629,976
SHAPE01539,46.15958,11.727604,977
SHAPE01539,46.15958,11.727604,978
SHAPE01539,46.15967,11.727491,979
SHAPE01539,46.159714,11.727425,980
SHAPE01539,46.159924,11.726951,981
SHAPE01539,46.160007,11.726795,982
SHAPE01539,46.160316,11.726491,983
SHAPE01539,46.16048,11.726213,984
SHAPE01539,46.160683,11.725776,985
SHAPE01539,46.16155,11.723973,986
SHAPE01539,46.162003,11.72298,987
SHAPE01539,46.162117,11.722758,988
SHAPE01539,46.162117,11.722758,989
SHAPE01539,46.162125,11.722743,990
SHAPE01539,46.16247,11.722023,991
SHAPE01539,46.162537,11.721815,992
SHAPE01539,46.162582,11.721541,993
SHAPE01539,46.16264,11.721133,994
SHAPE01539,46.16275,11.720394,995
SHAPE01539,46.163063,11.719072,996
SHAPE01539,46.16308,11.718835,997
SHAPE01539,46.163044,11.718562,998
SHAPE01539,46.162914,11.71827,999
SHAPE01539,46.16149,11.715446,1000
SHAPE01539,46.161377,11.715176,1001
SHAPE01539,46.161343,11.714879,1002
SHAPE01539,46.16139,11.714675,1003
SHAPE01539,46.16154,11.714423,1004
SHAPE01539,46.161705,11.714245,1005
SHAPE01539,46.161705,11.714245,1006
SHAPE01539,46.162006,11.713913,1007
SHAPE01539,46.162163,11.713725,1008
SHAPE01539,46.16222,11.713568,1009
SHAPE01539,46.16225,11.713342,1010
SHAPE01539,46.16223,11.713167,1011
SHAPE01539,46.162163,11.712958,1012
SHAPE01539,46.162045,11.712751,1013
SHAPE01539,46.161964,11.712633,1014
SHAPE01539,46.16189,11.712522,1015
SHAPE01539,46.161797,11.71241,1016
SHAPE01539,46.16169,11.712344,1017
SHAPE01539,46.161575,11.712356,1018
SHAPE01539,46.161457,11.712406,1019
SHAPE01539,46.161354,11.712529,1020
SHAPE01539,46.16124,11.712748,1021
SHAPE01539,46.161148,11.712905,1022
SHAPE01539,46.161037,11.713103,1023
SHAPE01539,46.160854,11.713241,1024
SHAPE01539,46.160732,11.713318,1025
SHAPE01539,46.16064,11.71337,1026
SHAPE01539,46.160534,11.713462,1027
SHAPE01539,46.16026,11.713952,1028
SHAPE01539,46.159996,11.714475,1029
SHAPE01539,46.15941,11.715287,1030
SHAPE01539,46.158955,11.715719,1031
SHAPE01539,46.158707,11.716043,1032
SHAPE01539,46.15868,11.716112,1033
SHAPE01539,46.158665,11.716189,1034
SHAPE01539,46.15867,11.716268,1035
SHAPE01539,46.158688,11.716342,1036
SHAPE01539,46.15872,11.716406,1037
SHAPE01539,46.15874,11.716503,1038
SHAPE01539,46.15874,11.716605,1039
SHAPE01539,46.158714,11.716702,1040
SHAPE01539,46.15867,11.716779,1041
SHAPE01539,46.158607,11.71683,1042
SHAPE01539,46.158524,11.716852,1043
SHAPE01539,46.15845,11.716913,1044
SHAPE01539,46.158394,11.717006,1045
SHAPE01539,46.158325,11.717153,1046
SHAPE01539,46.157932,11.717987,1047
SHAPE01539,46.1573,11.718433,1048
SHAPE01539,46.156967,11.718521,1049
SHAPE01539,46.156593,11.718448,1050
SHAPE01539,46.15647,11.718421,1051
SHAPE01539,46.15639,11.718432,1052
SHAPE01539,46.156307,11.718469,1053
SHAPE01539,46.1562,11.718493,1054
SHAPE01539,46.155685,11.718448,1055
SHAPE01539,46.155556,11.718418,1056
SHAPE01539,46.155434,11.718353,1057
SHAPE01539,46.155384,11.718325,1058
SHAPE01539,46.15532,11.718325,1059
SHAPE01539,46.155193,11.718369,1060
SHAPE01539,46.154774,11.71848,1061
SHAPE01539,46.15468,11.718578,1062
SHAPE01539,46.15458,11.718755,1063
SHAPE01539,46.154514,11.718995,1064
SHAPE01539,46.15447,11.719107,1065
SHAPE01539,46.154404,11.719187,1066
SHAPE01539,46.154335,11.719237,1067
SHAPE01539,46.154205,11.719318,1068
SHAPE01539,46.154076,11.719453,1069
SHAPE01539,46.153854,11.719872,1070
SHAPE01539,46.153755,11.719959,1071
SHAPE01539,46.153706,11.719991,1072
SHAPE01539,46.15363,11.719998,1073
SHAPE01539,46.15357,11.719975,1074
SHAPE01539,46.153515,11.719931,1075
SHAPE01539,46.15333,11.719745,1076
SHAPE01539,46.153294,11.719722,1077
SHAPE01539,46.153294,11.719722,1078
SHAPE01539,46.153263,11.719704,1079
SHAPE01539,46.153194,11.719695,1080
SHAPE01539,46.15314,11.719704,1081
SHAPE01539,46.15251,11.720196,1082
SHAPE01539,46.152447,11.720233,1083
SHAPE01539,46.151775,11.7204,1084
SHAPE01539,46.151505,11.720551,1085
SHAPE01539,46.151257,11.720681,1086
SHAPE01539,46.150974,11.720843,1087
SHAPE01539,46.15086,11.720895,1088
SHAPE01539,46.150784,11.720921,1089
SHAPE01539,46.15072,11.720913,1090
SHAPE01539,46.150597,11.720832,1091
SHAPE01539,46.15049,11.72073,1092
SHAPE01539,46.15033,11.720536,1093
SHAPE01539,46.15024,11.720469,1094
SHAPE01539,46.15018,11.72045,1095
SHAPE01539,46.150116,11.720444,1096
SHAPE01539,46.150063,11.720414,1097
SHAPE01539,46.149956,11.720316,1098
SHAPE01539,46.149815,11.720137,1099
SHAPE01539,46.149693,11.719982,1100
SHAPE01539,46.14962,11.719893,1101
SHAPE01539,46.14962,11.719893,1102
SHAPE01539,46.14949,11.719729,1103
SHAPE01539,46.149426,11.719698,1104
SHAPE01539,46.149345,11.719706,1105
SHAPE01539,46.149227,11.719755,1106
SHAPE01539,46.148964,11.719845,1107
SHAPE01539,46.148808,11.719911,1108
SHAPE01539,46.148697,11.720011,1109
SHAPE01539,46.14863,11.720073,1110
SHAPE01539,46.148125,11.720584,1111
SHAPE01539,46.148033,11.720649,1112
SHAPE01539,46.147934,11.72069,1113
SHAPE01539,46.14784,11.720711,1114
SHAPE01539,46.147755,11.720672,1115
SHAPE01539,46.147697,11.720613,1116
SHAPE01539,46.147602,11.720506,1117
SHAPE01539,46.147545,11.72049,1118
SHAPE01539,46.147446,11.720473,1119
SHAPE01539,46.147182,11.720268,1120
SHAPE01539,46.147087,11.720164,1121
SHAPE01539,46.146996,11.720104,1122
SHAPE01539,46.14682,11.720021,1123
SHAPE01539,46.146717,11.719962,1124
SHAPE01539,46.146633,11.719871,1125
SHAPE01539,46.146534,11.719719,1126
SHAPE01539,46.146416,11.719597,1127
SHAPE01539,46.146317,11.719573,1128
SHAPE01539,46.1462,11.719578,1129
SHAPE01539,46.145985,11.719514,1130
SHAPE01539,46.145836,11.719467,1131
SHAPE01539,46.145615,11.719435,1132
SHAPE01539,46.145386,11.719436,1133
SHAPE01539,46.14515,11.719415,1134
SHAPE01539,46.14501,11.719336,1135
SHAPE01539,46.144924,11.719288,1136
SHAPE01539,46.14478,11.719273,1137
SHAPE01539,46.144524,11.719233,1138
SHAPE01539,46.144264,11.719174,1139
SHAPE01539,46.14414,11.719172,1140
SHAPE01539,46.143986,11.719209,1141
SHAPE01539,46.14386,11.71929,1142
SHAPE01539,46.143715,11.719498,1143
SHAPE01539,46.143612,11.719764,1144
SHAPE01539,46.14354,11.719902,1145
SHAPE01539,46.143436,11.719831,1146
SHAPE01539,46.143368,11.719768,1147
SHAPE01539,46.14283,11.719357,1148
SHAPE01539,46.14225,11.718699,1149
SHAPE01539,46.14217,11.718541,1150
SHAPE01539,46.14211,11.718331,1151
SHAPE01539,46.14208,11.718176,1152
SHAPE01539,46.142067,11.718008,1153
SHAPE01539,46.14199,11.717728,1154
SHAPE01539,46.141857,11.71724,1155
SHAPE01539,46.14186,11.717182,1156
SHAPE01539,46.14186,11.717182,1157
SHAPE01539,46.141926,11.716534,1158
SHAPE01539,46.141903,11.716142,1159
SHAPE01539,46.1418,11.715676,1160
SHAPE01539,46.141777,11.715614,1161
SHAPE01539,46.14175,11.715508,1162
SHAPE01539,46.14166,11.715015,1163
SHAPE01539,46.141586,11.714626,1164
SHAPE01539,46.141586,11.714626,1165
SHAPE01539,46.14166,11.715015,1166
SHAPE01539,46.14175,11.715508,1167
SHAPE01539,46.141777,11.715614,1168
SHAPE01539,46.1418,11.715676,1169
SHAPE01539,46.141903,11.716142,1170
SHAPE01539,46.141926,11.716534,1171
SHAPE01539,46.14186,11.717182,1172
SHAPE01539,46.141857,11.71724,1173
SHAPE01539,46.14199,11.717728,1174
SHAPE01539,46.142067,11.718008,1175
SHAPE01539,46.14208,11.718176,1176
SHAPE01539,46.14211,11.718331,1177
SHAPE01539,46.14217,11.718541,1178
SHAPE01539,46.14225,11.718699,1179
SHAPE01539,46.14283,11.719357,1180
SHAPE01539,46.143368,11.719768,1181
SHAPE01539,46.143436,11.719831,1182
SHAPE01539,46.14354,11.719902,1183
SHAPE01539,46.143612,11.719764,1184
SHAPE01539,46.143715,11.719498,1185
SHAPE01539,46.14386,11.71929,1186
SHAPE01539,46.143986,11.719209,1187
SHAPE01539,46.14414,11.719172,1188
SHAPE01539,46.144264,11.719174,1189
SHAPE01539,46.144524,11.719233,1190
SHAPE01539,46.14478,11.719273,1191
SHAPE01539,46.144924,11.719288,1192
SHAPE01539,46.14501,11.719336,1193
SHAPE01539,46.14515,11.719415,1194
SHAPE01539,46.145386,11.719436,1195
SHAPE01539,46.145615,11.719435,1196
SHAPE01539,46.145836,11.719467,1197
SHAPE01539,46.145985,11.719514,1198
SHAPE01539,46.1462,11.719578,1199
SHAPE01539,46.146317,11.719573,1200
SHAPE01539,46.146416,11.719597,1201
SHAPE01539,46.146534,11.719719,1202
SHAPE01539,46.146633,11.719871,1203
SHAPE01539,46.146717,11.719962,1204
SHAPE01539,46.14682,11.720021,1205
SHAPE01539,46.146996,11.720104,1206
SHAPE01539,46.147087,11.720164,1207
SHAPE01539,46.147182,11.720268,1208
SHAPE01539,46.147446,11.720473,1209
SHAPE01539,46.147545,11.72049,1210
SHAPE01539,46.147602,11.720506,1211
SHAPE01539,46.147697,11.720613,1212
SHAPE01539,46.147755,11.720672,1213
SHAPE01539,46.14784,11.720711,1214
SHAPE01539,46.147934,11.72069,1215
SHAPE01539,46.148033,11.720649,1216
SHAPE01539,46.148125,11.720584,1217
SHAPE01539,46.14863,11.720073,1218
SHAPE01539,46.148697,11.720011,1219
SHAPE01539,46.148808,11.719911,1220
SHAPE01539,46.148964,11.719845,1221
SHAPE01539,46.149227,11.719755,1222
SHAPE01539,46.149345,11.719706,1223
SHAPE01539,46.149426,11.719698,1224
SHAPE01539,46.14949,11.719729,1225
SHAPE01539,46.149693,11.719982,1226
SHAPE01539,46.149815,11.720137,1227
SHAPE01539,46.149956,11.720316,1228
SHAPE01539,46.150063,11.720414,1229
SHAPE01539,46.150116,11.720444,1230
SHAPE01539,46.15018,11.72045,1231
SHAPE01539,46.15024,11.720469,1232
SHAPE01539,46.15033,11.720536,1233
SHAPE01539,46.15049,11.72073,1234
SHAPE01539,46.150597,11.720832,1235
SHAPE01539,46.15072,11.720913,1236
SHAPE01539,46.150784,11.720921,1237
SHAPE01539,46.15086,11.720895,1238
SHAPE01539,46.150974,11.720843,1239
SHAPE01539,46.151257,11.720681,1240
SHAPE01539,46.151505,11.720551,1241
SHAPE01539,46.151775,11.7204,1242
SHAPE01539,46.152447,11.720233,1243
SHAPE01539,46.15251,11.720196,1244
SHAPE01539,46.15314,11.719704,1245
SHAPE01539,46.153194,11.719695,1246
SHAPE01539,46.153263,11.719704,1247
SHAPE01539,46.15333,11.719745,1248
SHAPE01539,46.153515,11.719931,1249
SHAPE01539,46.15357,11.719975,1250
SHAPE01539,46.15363,11.719998,1251
SHAPE01539,46.153706,11.719991,1252
SHAPE01539,46.153755,11.719959,1253
SHAPE01539,46.153854,11.719872,1254
SHAPE01539,46.154076,11.719453,1255
SHAPE01539,46.154205,11.719318,1256
SHAPE01539,46.154335,11.719237,1257
SHAPE01539,46.154404,11.719187,1258
SHAPE01539,46.15447,11.719107,1259
SHAPE01539,46.154514,11.718995,1260
SHAPE01539,46.15458,11.718755,1261
SHAPE01539,46.15468,11.718578,1262
SHAPE01539,46.154774,11.71848,1263
SHAPE01539,46.155193,11.718369,1264
SHAPE01539,46.15532,11.718325,1265
SHAPE01539,46.155384,11.718325,1266
SHAPE01539,46.155434,11.718353,1267
SHAPE01539,46.155556,11.718418,1268
SHAPE01539,46.155685,11.718448,1269
SHAPE01539,46.1562,11.718493,1270
SHAPE01539,46.156307,11.718469,1271
SHAPE01539,46.15639,11.718432,1272
SHAPE01539,46.15647,11.718421,1273
SHAPE01539,46.156593,11.718448,1274
SHAPE01539,46.156967,11.718521,1275
SHAPE01539,46.1573,11.718433,1276
SHAPE01539,46.157932,11.717987,1277
SHAPE01539,46.158325,11.717153,1278
SHAPE01539,46.158394,11.717006,1279
SHAPE01539,46.15845,11.716913,1280
SHAPE01539,46.158524,11.716852,1281
SHAPE01539,46.158607,11.71683,1282
SHAPE01539,46.15867,11.716779,1283
SHAPE01539,46.158714,11.716702,1284
SHAPE01539,46.15874,11.716605,1285
SHAPE01539,46.15874,11.716503,1286
SHAPE01539,46.15872,11.716406,1287
SHAPE01539,46.158688,11.716342,1288
SHAPE01539,46.15867,11.716268,1289
SHAPE01539,46.158665,11.716189,1290
SHAPE01539,46.15868,11.716112,1291
SHAPE01539,46.158707,11.716043,1292
SHAPE01539,46.158955,11.715719,1293
SHAPE01539,46.15941,11.715287,1294
SHAPE01539,46.159996,11.714475,1295
SHAPE01539,46.16026,11.713952,1296
SHAPE01539,46.160534,11.713462,1297
SHAPE01539,46.16064,11.71337,1298
SHAPE01539,46.160732,11.713318,1299
SHAPE01539,46.160854,11.713241,1300
SHAPE01539,46.161037,11.713103,1301
SHAPE01539,46.161148,11.712905,1302
SHAPE01539,46.16124,11.712748,1303
SHAPE01539,46.161354,11.712529,1304
SHAPE01539,46.161457,11.712406,1305
SHAPE01539,46.161575,11.712356,1306
SHAPE01539,46.16169,11.712344,1307
SHAPE01539,46.161797,11.71241,1308
SHAPE01539,46.16189,11.712522,1309
SHAPE01539,46.161964,11.712633,1310
SHAPE01539,46.162045,11.712751,1311
SHAPE01539,46.162163,11.712958,1312
SHAPE01539,46.16223,11.713167,1313
SHAPE01539,46.16225,11.713342,1314
SHAPE01539,46.16222,11.713568,1315
SHAPE01539,46.162163,11.713725,1316
SHAPE01539,46.162006,11.713913,1317
SHAPE01539,46.16154,11.714423,1318
SHAPE01539,46.16139,11.714675,1319
SHAPE01539,46.161343,11.714879,1320
SHAPE01539,46.161377,11.715176,1321
SHAPE01539,46.16149,11.715446,1322
SHAPE01539,46.162914,11.71827,1323
SHAPE01539,46.163044,11.718562,1324
SHAPE01539,46.16308,11.718835,1325
SHAPE01539,46.163063,11.719072,1326
SHAPE01539,46.16275,11.720394,1327
SHAPE01539,46.16264,11.721133,1328
SHAPE01539,46.162582,11.721541,1329
SHAPE01539,46.162537,11.721815,1330
SHAPE01539,46.16247,11.722023,1331
SHAPE01539,46.162125,11.722743,1332
SHAPE01539,46.162117,11.722758,1333
SHAPE01539,46.162117,11.722758,1334
SHAPE01539,46.162125,11.722743,1335
SHAPE01539,46.162296,11.722642,1336
SHAPE01539,46.162395,11.722521,1337
SHAPE01539,46.162464,11.722363,1338
SHAPE01539,46.16258,11.721982,1339
SHAPE01539,46.162685,11.721654,1340
SHAPE01539,46.162823,11.721342,1341
SHAPE01539,46.162952,11.720892,1342
SHAPE01539,46.16306,11.720575,1343
SHAPE01539,46.16315,11.720287,1344
SHAPE01539,46.16342,11.718928,1345
SHAPE01539,46.163578,11.718103,1346
SHAPE01539,46.163605,11.71797,1347
SHAPE01539,46.163807,11.717611,1348
SHAPE01539,46.164032,11.717161,1349
SHAPE01539,46.164055,11.717044,1350
SHAPE01539,46.164227,11.71611,1351
SHAPE01539,46.16428,11.71594,1352
SHAPE01539,46.164577,11.715439,1353
SHAPE01539,46.16479,11.714872,1354
SHAPE01539,46.164967,11.714493,1355
SHAPE01539,46.16549,11.713709,1356
SHAPE01539,46.165718,11.713259,1357
SHAPE01539,46.165962,11.712772,1358
SHAPE01539,46.166077,11.712468,1359
SHAPE01539,46.166134,11.712313,1360
SHAPE01539,46.166237,11.712134,1361
SHAPE01539,46.166565,11.711627,1362
SHAPE01539,46.166794,11.711139,1363
SHAPE01539,46.167053,11.710453,1364
SHAPE01539,46.16714,11.710288,1365
SHAPE01539,46.167187,11.710228,1366
SHAPE01539,46.167187,11.710228,1367
SHAPE01539,46.16723,11.710168,1368
SHAPE01539,46.16731,11.710067,1369
SHAPE01539,46.16741,11.70999,1370
SHAPE01539,46.167625,11.709767,1371
SHAPE01539,46.167683,11.709725,1372
SHAPE01539,46.167778,11.709674,1373
SHAPE01539,46.16805,11.709555,1374
SHAPE01539,46.168125,11.709546,1375
SHAPE01539,46.168186,11.709568,1376
SHAPE01539,46.16827,11.709642,1377
SHAPE01539,46.16836,11.709725,1378
SHAPE01539,46.1684,11.709736,1379
SHAPE01539,46.168446,11.709749,1380
SHAPE01539,46.16852,11.709733,1381
SHAPE01539,46.168606,11.709666,1382
SHAPE01539,46.168648,11.709621,1383
SHAPE01539,46.16867,11.709546,1384
SHAPE01539,46.16868,11.709421,1385
SHAPE01539,46.168694,11.70909,1386
SHAPE01539,46.16871,11.709026,1387
SHAPE01539,46.168743,11.708948,1388
SHAPE01539,46.168983,11.708658,1389
SHAPE01539,46.16979,11.707652,1390
SHAPE01539,46.169872,11.707537,1391
SHAPE01539,46.16993,11.707398,1392
SHAPE01539,46.170013,11.707231,1393
SHAPE01539,46.170097,11.706971,1394
SHAPE01539,46.170135,11.706889,1395
SHAPE01539,46.170193,11.706784,1396
SHAPE01539,46.17053,11.706328,1397
SHAPE01539,46.1706,11.706232,1398
SHAPE01539,46.170624,11.706144,1399
SHAPE01539,46.17065,11.706044,1400
SHAPE01539,46.1707,11.705803,1401
SHAPE01539,46.170734,11.705702,1402
SHAPE01539,46.170914,11.705232,1403
SHAPE01539,46.170998,11.705061,1404
SHAPE01539,46.171097,11.70488,1405
SHAPE01539,46.1712,11.704728,1406
SHAPE01539,46.171272,11.70462,1407
SHAPE01539,46.17159,11.70425,1408
SHAPE01539,46.17174,11.704061,1409
SHAPE01539,46.171944,11.703881,1410
SHAPE01539,46.17214,11.703713,1411
SHAPE01539,46.17242,11.703479,1412
SHAPE01539,46.172867,11.703092,1413
SHAPE01539,46.173145,11.702838,1414
SHAPE01539,46.173286,11.702702,1415
SHAPE01539,46.173347,11.702621,1416
SHAPE01539,46.173435,11.702502,1417
SHAPE01539,46.173805,11.70188,1418
SHAPE01539,46.17389,11.701739,1419
SHAPE01539,46.17395,11.701649,1420
SHAPE01539,46.174007,11.70159,1421
SHAPE01539,46.174088,11.701512,1422
SHAPE01539,46.174194,11.701389,1423
SHAPE01539,46.174473,11.7011,1424
SHAPE01539,46.174614,11.70098,1425
SHAPE01539,46.174747,11.700866,1426
SHAPE01539,46.174923,11.700718,1427
SHAPE01539,46.17555,11.700232,1428
SHAPE01539,46.175648,11.700151,1429
SHAPE01539,46.17578,11.700054,1430
SHAPE01539,46.175934,11.69996,1431
SHAPE01539,46.17602,11.69989,1432
SHAPE01539,46.176197,11.699779,1433
SHAPE01539,46.176403,11.699613,1434
SHAPE01539,46.176537,11.699493,1435
SHAPE01539,46.17672,11.699312,1436
SHAPE01539,46.177048,11.699037,1437
SHAPE01539,46.177452,11.698661,1438
SHAPE01539,46.17761,11.698469,1439
SHAPE01539,46.177814,11.698221,1440
SHAPE01539,46.177933,11.69807,1441
SHAPE01539,46.17818,11.697637,1442
SHAPE01539,46.178486,11.69712,1443
SHAPE01539,46.17859,11.696883,1444
SHAPE01539,46.17868,11.696691,1445
SHAPE01539,46.17874,11.696612,1446
SHAPE01539,46.17885,11.696507,1447
SHAPE01539,46.179035,11.696385,1448
SHAPE01539,46.17918,11.696242,1449
SHAPE01539,46.17945,11.695961,1450
SHAPE01539,46.17956,11.695897,1451
SHAPE01539,46.179676,11.695833,1452
SHAPE01539,46.18007,11.695647,1453
SHAPE01539,46.180603,11.695379,1454
SHAPE01539,46.180733,11.695283,1455
SHAPE01539,46.180813,11.695208,1456
SHAPE01539,46.18112,11.694797,1457
SHAPE01539,46.181206,11.69466,1458
SHAPE01539,46.18138,11.694269,1459
SHAPE01539,46.181564,11.693847,1460
SHAPE01539,46.18162,11.693751,1461
SHAPE01539,46.181713,11.693615,1462
SHAPE01539,46.18203,11.693282,1463
SHAPE01539,46.182083,11.69321,1464
SHAPE01539,46.182114,11.693164,1465
SHAPE01539,46.182167,11.69306,1466
SHAPE01539,46.182266,11.692833,1467
SHAPE01539,46.182358,11.692602,1468
SHAPE01539,46.182377,11.692546,1469
SHAPE01539,46.1824,11.692501,1470
SHAPE01539,46.182518,11.692371,1471
SHAPE01539,46.182575,11.692322,1472
SHAPE01539,46.182674,11.692274,1473
SHAPE01539,46.182755,11.692239,1474
SHAPE01539,46.18313,11.692124,1475
SHAPE01539,46.183193,11.692108,1476
SHAPE01539,46.18352,11.692027,1477
SHAPE01539,46.183727,11.691984,1478
SHAPE01539,46.183792,11.691974,1479
SHAPE01539,46.183857,11.691968,1480
SHAPE01539,46.18394,11.691992,1481
SHAPE01539,46.184185,11.692115,1482
SHAPE01539,46.18426,11.692137,1483
SHAPE01539,46.184433,11.692154,1484
SHAPE01539,46.18462,11.692134,1485
SHAPE01539,46.18467,11.692119,1486
SHAPE01539,46.184742,11.692076,1487
SHAPE01539,46.18492,11.69189,1488
SHAPE01539,46.185005,11.691796,1489
SHAPE01539,46.185074,11.691736,1490
SHAPE01539,46.185135,11.691709,1491
SHAPE01539,46.18548,11.691455,1492
SHAPE01539,46.18557,11.691364,1493
SHAPE01539,46.185616,11.691306,1494
SHAPE01539,46.18585,11.690993,1495
SHAPE01539,46.18589,11.690952,1496
SHAPE01539,46.18598,11.690881,1497
SHAPE01539,46.18609,11.690803,1498
SHAPE01539,46.186253,11.690691,1499
SHAPE01539,46.18635,11.690599,1500
SHAPE01539,46.18642,11.690537,1501
SHAPE01539,46.186657,11.690224,1502
SHAPE01539,46.186832,11.689964,1503
SHAPE01539,46.18688,11.689899,1504
SHAPE01539,46.18692,11.689834,1505
SHAPE01539,46.186977,11.689764,1506
SHAPE01539,46.1874,11.689349,1507
SHAPE01539,46.187756,11.688872,1508
SHAPE01539,46.18787,11.688777,1509
SHAPE01539,46.187943,11.688734,1510
SHAPE01539,46.188007,11.688705,1511
SHAPE01539,46.188297,11.688654,1512
SHAPE01539,46.188457,11.688625,1513
SHAPE01539,46.18854,11.688601,1514
SHAPE01539,46.188633,11.688554,1515
SHAPE01539,46.1888,11.688398,1516
SHAPE01539,46.18948,11.68779,1517
SHAPE01539,46.189575,11.687699,1518
SHAPE01539,46.189663,11.687611,1519
SHAPE01539,46.189728,11.687527,1520
SHAPE01539,46.189777,11.68745,1521
SHAPE01539,46.189877,11.687274,1522
SHAPE01539,46.19024,11.686515,1523
SHAPE01539,46.191,11.684873,1524
SHAPE01539,46.19136,11.68419,1525
SHAPE01539,46.191673,11.683666,1526
SHAPE01539,46.192055,11.683088,1527
SHAPE01539,46.1927,11.682087,1528
SHAPE01539,46.19336,11.681073,1529
SHAPE01539,46.194378,11.679519,1530
SHAPE01539,46.194504,11.679327,1531
SHAPE01539,46.19459,11.679218,1532
SHAPE01539,46.19474,11.679081,1533
SHAPE01539,46.194805,11.679308,1534
SHAPE01539,46.19485,11.679523,1535
SHAPE01539,46.194874,11.679674,1536
SHAPE01539,46.194893,11.679969,1537
SHAPE01539,46.19491,11.680176,1538
SHAPE01539,46.19493,11.680455,1539
SHAPE01539,46.19497,11.680639,1540
SHAPE01539,46.19493,11.680927,1541
SHAPE01539,46.194885,11.680947,1542
SHAPE01539,46.194885,11.680947,1543
SHAPE01539,46.19493,11.680927,1544
SHAPE01539,46.19594,11.680514,1545
SHAPE01539,46.196022,11.680457,1546
SHAPE01539,46.196068,11.680349,1547
SHAPE01539,46.196266,11.679868,1548
SHAPE01539,46.196278,11.679842,1549
SHAPE01539,46.19636,11.679716,1550
SHAPE01539,46.196415,11.679651,1551
SHAPE01539,46.19655,11.679503,1552
SHAPE01539,46.19659,11.679463,1553
SHAPE01539,46.19684,11.67923,1554
SHAPE01539,46.196865,11.679179,1555
SHAPE01539,46.197063,11.678881,1556
SHAPE01539,46.197105,11.678808,1557
SHAPE01539,46.197147,11.678723,1558
SHAPE01539,46.197216,11.678813,1559
SHAPE01539,46.197235,11.678866,1560
SHAPE01539,46.197235,11.678866,1561
SHAPE01539,46.197216,11.678813,1562
SHAPE01539,46.197147,11.678723,1563
SHAPE01539,46.197178,11.678634,1564
SHAPE01539,46.197197,11.678556,1565
SHAPE01539,46.197224,11.678415,1566
SHAPE01539,46.197258,11.678292,1567
SHAPE01539,46.197296,11.678175,1568
SHAPE01539,46.197334,11.678059,1569
SHAPE01539,46.197384,11.677947,1570
SHAPE01539,46.197487,11.677788,1571
SHAPE01539,46.197723,11.677532,1572
SHAPE01539,46.19775,11.677494,1573
SHAPE01539,46.197792,11.677422,1574
SHAPE01539,46.197826,11.677316,1575
SHAPE01539,46.197853,11.677192,1576
SHAPE01539,46.19787,11.677053,1577
SHAPE01539,46.19797,11.676218,1578
SHAPE01539,46.19801,11.675925,1579
SHAPE01539,46.198017,11.675835,1580
SHAPE01539,46.19803,11.675729,1581
SHAPE01542,46.25041,11.344517,1
SHAPE01542,46.250355,11.344395,2
SHAPE01542,46.250336,11.344368,3
SHAPE01542,46.250183,11.344113,4
SHAPE01542,46.250015,11.343864,5
SHAPE01542,46.249844,11.34366,6
SHAPE01542,46.249443,11.343391,7
SHAPE01542,46.248623,11.343074,8
SHAPE01542,46.248547,11.343049,9
SHAPE01542,46.248413,11.342999,10
SHAPE01542,46.24829,11.34294,11
SHAPE01542,46.24829,11.343025,12
SHAPE01542,46.248318,11.343067,13
SHAPE01542,46.248413,11.343108,14
SHAPE01542,46.24882,11.343235,15
SHAPE01542,46.249306,11.34342,16
SHAPE01542,46.249363,11.343476,17
SHAPE01542,46.24945,11.343639,18
SHAPE01542,46.249596,11.343806,19
SHAPE01542,46.24974,11.343935,20
SHAPE01542,46.249874,11.344098,21
SHAPE01542,46.250183,11.344515,22
SHAPE01542,46.250282,11.344819,23
SHAPE01542,46.25041,11.345233,24
SHAPE01542,46.250423,11.346128,25
SHAPE01542,46.250465,11.346349,26
SHAPE01542,46.250435,11.34663,27
SHAPE01542,46.25037,11.346936,28
SHAPE01542,46.25037,11.347247,29
SHAPE01542,46.250378,11.347571,30
SHAPE01542,46.25037,11.347805,31
SHAPE01542,46.25031,11.347966,32
SHAPE01542,46.250195,11.348119,33
SHAPE01542,46.250095,11.34818,34
SHAPE01542,46.250004,11.348295,35
SHAPE01542,46.249943,11.348454,36
SHAPE01542,46.249924,11.348701,37
SHAPE01542,46.249886,11.349122,38
SHAPE01542,46.249874,11.349413,39
SHAPE01542,46.249825,11.349773,40
SHAPE01542,46.24985,11.349949,41
SHAPE01542,46.249905,11.350021,42
SHAPE01542,46.249977,11.350101,43
SHAPE01542,46.250046,11.350128,44
SHAPE01542,46.250103,11.350128,45
SHAPE01542,46.250156,11.350115,46
SHAPE01542,46.250225,11.350075,47
SHAPE01542,46.25042,11.349844,48
SHAPE01542,46.250515,11.349732,49
SHAPE01542,46.250515,11.349732,50
SHAPE01542,46.250618,11.349613,51
SHAPE01542,46.250687,11.349572,52
SHAPE01542,46.250774,11.349562,53
SHAPE01542,46.250866,11.34963,54
SHAPE01542,46.2509,11.349701,55
SHAPE01542,46.25092,11.349798,56
SHAPE01542,46.250923,11.3499,57
SHAPE01542,46.25092,11.350168,58
SHAPE01542,46.250954,11.350322,59
SHAPE01542,46.251072,11.350488,60
SHAPE01542,46.251072,11.350488,61
SHAPE01542,46.25111,11.350542,62
SHAPE01542,46.25123,11.350716,63
SHAPE01542,46.251366,11.350881,64
SHAPE01542,46.25148,11.351041,65
SHAPE01542,46.251587,11.351095,66
SHAPE01542,46.251682,11.351089,67
SHAPE01542,46.25178,11.351068,68
SHAPE01542,46.251995,11.350986,69
SHAPE01542,46.252148,11.350909,70
SHAPE01542,46.252224,11.3509,71
SHAPE01542,46.25227,11.35094,72
SHAPE01542,46.252296,11.351028,73
SHAPE01542,46.252285,11.351106,74
SHAPE01542,46.252228,11.351163,75
SHAPE01542,46.252113,11.351159,76
SHAPE01542,46.252,11.351148,77
SHAPE01542,46.251904,11.351171,78
SHAPE01542,46.25132,11.35151,79
SHAPE01542,46.251186,11.351563,80
SHAPE01542,46.251106,11.351563,81
SHAPE01542,46.251038,11.351554,82
SHAPE01542,46.25099,11.351524,83
SHAPE01542,46.25088,11.351416,84
SHAPE01542,46.250576,11.351121,85
SHAPE01542,46.25045,11.351073,86
SHAPE01542,46.250343,11.351092,87
SHAPE01542,46.250244,11.351225,88
SHAPE01542,46.24989,11.351892,89
SHAPE01542,46.249817,11.35205,90
SHAPE01542,46.249733,11.352127,91
SHAPE01542,46.249638,11.352153,92
SHAPE01542,46.249485,11.352122,93
SHAPE01542,46.249348,11.351979,94
SHAPE01542,46.249245,11.351871,95
SHAPE01542,46.249165,11.351573,96
SHAPE01542,46.24916,11.35118,97
SHAPE01542,46.24917,11.351118,98
SHAPE01542,46.249275,11.350512,99
SHAPE01542,46.249157,11.350289,100
SHAPE01542,46.2489,11.350111,101
SHAPE01542,46.24883,11.350038,102
SHAPE01542,46.248768,11.349957,103
SHAPE01542,46.24868,11.349803,104
SHAPE01542,46.248672,11.349627,105
SHAPE01542,46.248756,11.349318,106
SHAPE01542,46.248737,11.349159,107
SHAPE01542,46.24865,11.348969,108
SHAPE01542,46.248512,11.348098,109
SHAPE01542,46.2485,11.347809,110
SHAPE01542,46.248535,11.347569,111
SHAPE01542,46.248653,11.347306,112
SHAPE01542,46.24878,11.347051,113
SHAPE01542,46.248882,11.346828,114
SHAPE01542,46.248898,11.346682,115
SHAPE01542,46.248856,11.34661,116
SHAPE01542,46.248768,11.346583,117
SHAPE01542,46.24857,11.346656,118
SHAPE01542,46.248367,11.346747,119
SHAPE01542,46.24811,11.346767,120
SHAPE01542,46.247936,11.346724,121
SHAPE01542,46.247845,11.346705,122
SHAPE01542,46.247845,11.346705,123
SHAPE01542,46.247734,11.346684,124
SHAPE01542,46.247578,11.346727,125
SHAPE01542,46.24751,11.346752,126
SHAPE01542,46.24751,11.346845,127
SHAPE01542,46.24756,11.3469,128
SHAPE01542,46.247673,11.346876,129
SHAPE01542,46.24776,11.346874,130
SHAPE01542,46.247845,11.346922,131
SHAPE01542,46.247906,11.347001,132
SHAPE01542,46.24803,11.34717,133
SHAPE01542,46.248123,11.347418,134
SHAPE01542,46.248135,11.347496,135
SHAPE01542,46.248123,11.347666,136
SHAPE01542,46.248062,11.347846,137
SHAPE01542,46.24798,11.348293,138
SHAPE01542,46.24794,11.348799,139
SHAPE01542,46.247913,11.348974,140
SHAPE01542,46.247906,11.349188,141
SHAPE01542,46.24792,11.349385,142
SHAPE01542,46.247944,11.349613,143
SHAPE01542,46.247906,11.349784,144
SHAPE01542,46.247803,11.350057,145
SHAPE01542,46.24777,11.350314,146
SHAPE01542,46.247807,11.350492,147
SHAPE01542,46.247917,11.350649,148
SHAPE01542,46.248005,11.350777,149
SHAPE01542,46.248276,11.350991,150
SHAPE01542,46.24837,11.351257,151
SHAPE01542,46.2484,11.351602,152
SHAPE01542,46.24836,11.351971,153
SHAPE01542,46.247986,11.353779,154
SHAPE01542,46.247955,11.354045,155
SHAPE01542,46.247936,11.35427,156
SHAPE01542,46.247948,11.354493,157
SHAPE01542,46.24793,11.354731,158
SHAPE01542,46.247856,11.355035,159
SHAPE01542,46.247837,11.355338,160
SHAPE01542,46.24779,11.355679,161
SHAPE01542,46.24788,11.355869,162
SHAPE01542,46.248272,11.355891,163
SHAPE01542,46.248627,11.355732,164
SHAPE01542,46.24877,11.355803,165
SHAPE01542,46.248875,11.355934,166
SHAPE01542,46.24896,11.356039,167
SHAPE01542,46.24909,11.356163,168
SHAPE01542,46.24919,11.356177,169
SHAPE01542,46.24928,11.356141,170
SHAPE01542,46.249454,11.355961,171
SHAPE01542,46.24959,11.355818,172
SHAPE01542,46.249683,11.355795,173
SHAPE01542,46.249786,11.35579,174
SHAPE01542,46.249886,11.355889,175
SHAPE01542,46.250004,11.356026,176
SHAPE01542,46.250095,11.356107,177
SHAPE01542,46.2502,11.356142,178
SHAPE01542,46.250454,11.356045,179
SHAPE01542,46.25087,11.355921,180
SHAPE01542,46.251003,11.355914,181
SHAPE01542,46.25112,11.355928,182
SHAPE01542,46.251293,11.355947,183
SHAPE01542,46.251392,11.355942,184
SHAPE01542,46.25149,11.355883,185
SHAPE01542,46.25175,11.355705,186
SHAPE01542,46.251858,11.35562,187
SHAPE01542,46.251858,11.35562,188
SHAPE01542,46.25205,11.355469,189
SHAPE01542,46.25214,11.355397,190
SHAPE01542,46.25236,11.355263,191
SHAPE01542,46.252487,11.355233,192
SHAPE01542,46.252853,11.355177,193
SHAPE01542,46.25317,11.355154,194
SHAPE01542,46.253223,11.355173,195
SHAPE01542,46.25329,11.355254,196
SHAPE01542,46.25332,11.355351,197
SHAPE01542,46.253326,11.355473,198
SHAPE01542,46.25331,11.355594,199
SHAPE01542,46.25345,11.355637,200
SHAPE01542,46.253563,11.355694,201
SHAPE01542,46.25369,11.35573,202
SHAPE01542,46.253757,11.355709,203
SHAPE01542,46.253986,11.355572,204
SHAPE01542,46.254192,11.355508,205
SHAPE01542,46.254257,11.355508,206
SHAPE01542,46.25436,11.355539,207
SHAPE01542,46.254505,11.35563,208
SHAPE01542,46.25471,11.355743,209
SHAPE01542,46.254818,11.355787,210
SHAPE01542,46.254906,11.355844,211
SHAPE01542,46.254948,11.355986,212
SHAPE01542,46.254925,11.356216,213
SHAPE01542,46.25484,11.35657,214
SHAPE01542,46.25475,11.356824,215
SHAPE01542,46.254723,11.356967,216
SHAPE01542,46.25476,11.357117,217
SHAPE01542,46.25493,11.357612,218
SHAPE01542,46.255146,11.358511,219
SHAPE01542,46.255234,11.359189,220
SHAPE01542,46.255356,11.359902,221
SHAPE01542,46.25535,11.360603,222
SHAPE01542,46.25543,11.361188,223
SHAPE01542,46.25563,11.361831,224
SHAPE01542,46.255783,11.362205,225
SHAPE01542,46.255886,11.362249,226
SHAPE01542,46.256042,11.362321,227
SHAPE01542,46.25669,11.362598,228
SHAPE01542,46.256805,11.362696,229
SHAPE01542,46.256905,11.362814,230
SHAPE01542,46.25696,11.362998,231
SHAPE01542,46.25696,11.362998,232
SHAPE01542,46.256905,11.362814,233
SHAPE01542,46.256805,11.362696,234
SHAPE01542,46.25669,11.362598,235
SHAPE01542,46.256042,11.362321,236
SHAPE01542,46.255886,11.362249,237
SHAPE01542,46.255783,11.362205,238
SHAPE01542,46.25563,11.361831,239
SHAPE01542,46.25543,11.361188,240
SHAPE01542,46.25535,11.360603,241
SHAPE01542,46.255356,11.359902,242
SHAPE01542,46.255234,11.359189,243
SHAPE01542,46.255146,11.358511,244
SHAPE01542,46.25493,11.357612,245
SHAPE01542,46.25476,11.357117,246
SHAPE01542,46.254723,11.356967,247
SHAPE01542,46.25475,11.356824,248
SHAPE01542,46.25484,11.35657,249
SHAPE01542,46.254925,11.356216,250
SHAPE01542,46.254948,11.355986,251
SHAPE01542,46.254906,11.355844,252
SHAPE01542,46.254818,11.355787,253
SHAPE01542,46.25471,11.355743,254
SHAPE01542,46.254505,11.35563,255
SHAPE01542,46.25436,11.355539,256
SHAPE01542,46.254257,11.355508,257
SHAPE01542,46.254192,11.355508,258
SHAPE01542,46.253986,11.355572,259
SHAPE01542,46.253757,11.355709,260
SHAPE01542,46.25369,11.35573,261
SHAPE01542,46.253563,11.355694,262
SHAPE01542,46.25345,11.355637,263
SHAPE01542,46.25331,11.355594,264
SHAPE01542,46.253326,11.355473,265
SHAPE01542,46.25332,11.355351,266
SHAPE01542,46.25329,11.355254,267
SHAPE01542,46.253223,11.355173,268
SHAPE01542,46.25317,11.355154,269
SHAPE01542,46.252853,11.355177,270
SHAPE01542,46.252487,11.355233,271
SHAPE01542,46.25236,11.355263,272
SHAPE01542,46.25214,11.355397,273
SHAPE01542,46.25205,11.355469,274
SHAPE01542,46.25175,11.355705,275
SHAPE01542,46.25149,11.355883,276
SHAPE01542,46.251392,11.355942,277
SHAPE01542,46.251293,11.355947,278
SHAPE01542,46.25112,11.355928,279
SHAPE01542,46.251003,11.355914,280
SHAPE01542,46.25087,11.355921,281
SHAPE01542,46.250454,11.356045,282
SHAPE01542,46.2502,11.356142,283
SHAPE01542,46.250095,11.356107,284
SHAPE01542,46.250004,11.356026,285
SHAPE01542,46.249886,11.355889,286
SHAPE01542,46.249786,11.35579,287
SHAPE01542,46.249683,11.355795,288
SHAPE01542,46.24959,11.355818,289
SHAPE01542,46.249454,11.355961,290
SHAPE01542,46.24928,11.356141,291
SHAPE01542,46.24919,11.356177,292
SHAPE01542,46.24909,11.356163,293
SHAPE01542,46.24896,11.356039,294
SHAPE01542,46.248875,11.355934,295
SHAPE01542,46.24877,11.355803,296
SHAPE01542,46.248627,11.355732,297
SHAPE01542,46.248272,11.355891,298
SHAPE01542,46.24788,11.355869,299
SHAPE01542,46.24779,11.355679,300
SHAPE01542,46.247837,11.355338,301
SHAPE01542,46.247856,11.355035,302
SHAPE01542,46.24793,11.354731,303
SHAPE01542,46.247948,11.354493,304
SHAPE01542,46.247936,11.35427,305
SHAPE01542,46.247955,11.354045,306
SHAPE01542,46.247986,11.353779,307
SHAPE01542,46.24836,11.351971,308
SHAPE01542,46.2484,11.351602,309
SHAPE01542,46.24837,11.351257,310
SHAPE01542,46.248276,11.350991,311
SHAPE01542,46.248005,11.350777,312
SHAPE01542,46.247917,11.350649,313
SHAPE01542,46.247807,11.350492,314
SHAPE01542,46.24777,11.350314,315
SHAPE01542,46.247803,11.350057,316
SHAPE01542,46.247906,11.349784,317
SHAPE01542,46.247944,11.349613,318
SHAPE01542,46.24792,11.349385,319
SHAPE01542,46.247906,11.349188,320
SHAPE01542,46.247913,11.348974,321
SHAPE01542,46.24794,11.348799,322
SHAPE01542,46.24798,11.348293,323
SHAPE01542,46.248062,11.347846,324
SHAPE01542,46.248123,11.347666,325
SHAPE01542,46.248135,11.347496,326
SHAPE01542,46.248123,11.347418,327
SHAPE01542,46.24803,11.34717,328
SHAPE01542,46.247906,11.347001,329
SHAPE01542,46.247845,11.346922,330
SHAPE01542,46.24776,11.346874,331
SHAPE01542,46.247673,11.346876,332
SHAPE01542,46.24756,11.3469,333
SHAPE01542,46.24751,11.346845,334
SHAPE01542,46.24751,11.346752,335
SHAPE01542,46.247288,11.346848,336
SHAPE01542,46.24701,11.346975,337
SHAPE01542,46.246716,11.347093,338
SHAPE01542,46.246323,11.347254,339
SHAPE01542,46.24604,11.347322,340
SHAPE01542,46.24551,11.347374,341
SHAPE01542,46.245243,11.34743,342
SHAPE01542,46.244522,11.347714,343
SHAPE01542,46.24408,11.347878,344
SHAPE01542,46.243683,11.348023,345
SHAPE01542,46.2436,11.348088,346
SHAPE01542,46.2435,11.348211,347
SHAPE01542,46.24343,11.348404,348
SHAPE01542,46.243374,11.348565,349
SHAPE01542,46.243233,11.34881,350
SHAPE01542,46.243073,11.349001,351
SHAPE01542,46.242912,11.349171,352
SHAPE01542,46.242744,11.349315,353
SHAPE01542,46.242325,11.349606,354
SHAPE01542,46.242096,11.349688,355
SHAPE01542,46.241985,11.349797,356
SHAPE01542,46.241985,11.349797,357
SHAPE01542,46.24197,11.349814,358
SHAPE01542,46.241898,11.349941,359
SHAPE01542,46.241806,11.349982,360
SHAPE01542,46.24171,11.349971,361
SHAPE01542,46.241566,11.34986,362
SHAPE01542,46.24142,11.34968,363
SHAPE01542,46.241333,11.349465,364
SHAPE01542,46.24128,11.349362,365
SHAPE01542,46.241222,11.349284,366
SHAPE01542,46.24117,11.349265,367
SHAPE01542,46.24111,11.349238,368
SHAPE01542,46.241043,11.349266,369
SHAPE01542,46.24093,11.349298,370
SHAPE01542,46.240425,11.349774,371
SHAPE01542,46.240223,11.349907,372
SHAPE01542,46.240105,11.350023,373
SHAPE01542,46.239708,11.350607,374
SHAPE01542,46.23958,11.350722,375
SHAPE01542,46.239475,11.350737,376
SHAPE01542,46.23934,11.350741,377
SHAPE01542,46.239265,11.350774,378
SHAPE01542,46.23895,11.351067,379
SHAPE01542,46.23875,11.351235,380
SHAPE01542,46.238617,11.351297,381
SHAPE01542,46.238617,11.351297,382
SHAPE01542,46.23847,11.351366,383
SHAPE01542,46.238274,11.351449,384
SHAPE01542,46.23815,11.351483,385
SHAPE01542,46.237953,11.351554,386
SHAPE01542,46.237854,11.351613,387
SHAPE01542,46.237823,11.351643,388
SHAPE01542,46.2378,11.351702,389
SHAPE01542,46.237793,11.351794,390
SHAPE01542,46.237816,11.351855,391
SHAPE01542,46.237873,11.351903,392
SHAPE01542,46.23798,11.351875,393
SHAPE01542,46.238132,11.351798,394
SHAPE01542,46.238277,11.351769,395
SHAPE01542,46.238476,11.351766,396
SHAPE01542,46.239227,11.351747,397
SHAPE01542,46.239956,11.351538,398
SHAPE01542,46.240063,11.351536,399
SHAPE01542,46.240116,11.351635,400
SHAPE01542,46.240135,11.351703,401
SHAPE01542,46.240147,11.351757,402
SHAPE01542,46.24012,11.351854,403
SHAPE01542,46.240063,11.351935,404
SHAPE01542,46.239933,11.351951,405
SHAPE01542,46.23973,11.351954,406
SHAPE01542,46.239555,11.35202,407
SHAPE01542,46.239178,11.352243,408
SHAPE01542,46.2388,11.352409,409
SHAPE01542,46.238556,11.352584,410
SHAPE01542,46.23844,11.352768,411
SHAPE01542,46.23838,11.352945,412
SHAPE01542,46.237965,11.353362,413
SHAPE01542,46.237556,11.353703,414
SHAPE01542,46.237152,11.354063,415
SHAPE01542,46.237076,11.354124,416
SHAPE01542,46.23698,11.35416,417
SHAPE01542,46.236782,11.354198,418
SHAPE01542,46.236607,11.354272,419
SHAPE01542,46.23623,11.354563,420
SHAPE01542,46.236023,11.35481,421
SHAPE01542,46.23591,11.354983,422
SHAPE01542,46.235783,11.355214,423
SHAPE01542,46.23572,11.35525,424
SHAPE01542,46.235653,11.355237,425
SHAPE01542,46.235554,11.355208,426
SHAPE01542,46.235416,11.354974,427
SHAPE01542,46.235245,11.35455,428
SHAPE01542,46.23521,11.354416,429
SHAPE01542,46.23515,11.354357,430
SHAPE01542,46.235085,11.35434,431
SHAPE01542,46.235016,11.354348,432
SHAPE01542,46.234905,11.354429,433
SHAPE01542,46.234833,11.354503,434
SHAPE01542,46.234764,11.354571,435
SHAPE01542,46.234474,11.354971,436
SHAPE01542,46.234406,11.355068,437
SHAPE01542,46.234394,11.355077,438
SHAPE01542,46.234394,11.355077,439
SHAPE01542,46.234226,11.355186,440
SHAPE01542,46.234184,11.355285,441
SHAPE01542,46.234154,11.355473,442
SHAPE01542,46.234154,11.355618,443
SHAPE01542,46.234173,11.355766,444
SHAPE01542,46.234173,11.355983,445
SHAPE01542,46.234135,11.356139,446
SHAPE01542,46.234028,11.356325,447
SHAPE01542,46.23392,11.356475,448
SHAPE01542,46.233818,11.356498,449
SHAPE01542,46.233654,11.356459,450
SHAPE01542,46.233547,11.356456,451
SHAPE01542,46.233418,11.356465,452
SHAPE01542,46.23324,11.356542,453
SHAPE01542,46.23317,11.356594,454
SHAPE01542,46.233097,11.35666,455
SHAPE01542,46.233055,11.356745,456
SHAPE01542,46.23302,11.356815,457
SHAPE01542,46.23294,11.357009,458
SHAPE01542,46.232307,11.357862,459
SHAPE01542,46.23222,11.357993,460
SHAPE01542,46.23216,11.358028,461
SHAPE01542,46.2321,11.358022,462
SHAPE01542,46.23201,11.358007,463
SHAPE01542,46.2319,11.357934,464
SHAPE01542,46.2318,11.357769,465
SHAPE01542,46.23174,11.357722,466
SHAPE01542,46.23168,11.357693,467
SHAPE01542,46.231644,11.357694,468
SHAPE01542,46.231583,11.357694,469
SHAPE01542,46.231194,11.357891,470
SHAPE01542,46.230957,11.357973,471
SHAPE01542,46.2308,11.358027,472
SHAPE01542,46.23021,11.358231,473
SHAPE01542,46.230114,11.358325,474
SHAPE01542,46.23006,11.358417,475
SHAPE01542,46.230034,11.358548,476
SHAPE01542,46.23,11.35871,477
SHAPE01542,46.23,11.358747,478
SHAPE01544,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE01544,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE01544,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE01544,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE01544,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE01544,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE01544,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE01544,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE01544,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE01544,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE01544,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE01544,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE01544,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE01544,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE01544,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE01544,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE01544,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE01544,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE01544,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE01544,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE01544,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE01544,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE01544,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE01544,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE01544,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE01544,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE01544,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE01544,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE01544,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE01544,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE01544,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE01544,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE01544,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE01544,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE01544,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE01544,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE01544,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE01544,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE01544,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE01544,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE01544,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE01544,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE01544,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE01544,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE01544,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE01544,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE01544,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE01544,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE01544,46.29237,11.455709,49
SHAPE01544,46.2916,11.455237,50
SHAPE01544,46.29009,11.454315,51
SHAPE01544,46.289936,11.454139,52
SHAPE01544,46.289806,11.45395,53
SHAPE01544,46.2897,11.453733,54
SHAPE01544,46.289604,11.45349,55
SHAPE01544,46.289436,11.452991,56
SHAPE01544,46.289352,11.452724,57
SHAPE01544,46.28905,11.451805,58
SHAPE01544,46.288967,11.451547,59
SHAPE01544,46.28892,11.451275,60
SHAPE01544,46.28889,11.4509,61
SHAPE01544,46.288902,11.450632,62
SHAPE01544,46.288937,11.450326,63
SHAPE01544,46.289352,11.448776,64
SHAPE01544,46.289383,11.448588,65
SHAPE01544,46.28939,11.448474,66
SHAPE01544,46.289394,11.448315,67
SHAPE01544,46.28939,11.448084,68
SHAPE01544,46.289383,11.447906,69
SHAPE01544,46.289383,11.447857,70
SHAPE01544,46.289383,11.447857,71
SHAPE01544,46.28938,11.447662,72
SHAPE01544,46.289333,11.446834,73
SHAPE01544,46.28933,11.446486,74
SHAPE01544,46.289307,11.446261,75
SHAPE01544,46.28926,11.446062,76
SHAPE01544,46.289185,11.445902,77
SHAPE01544,46.288998,11.445708,78
SHAPE01544,46.288803,11.44558,79
SHAPE01544,46.288647,11.445471,80
SHAPE01544,46.28864,11.445383,81
SHAPE01544,46.2886,11.445315,82
SHAPE01544,46.288544,11.445285,83
SHAPE01544,46.288483,11.445301,84
SHAPE01544,46.288437,11.445359,85
SHAPE01544,46.288162,11.445106,86
SHAPE01544,46.288055,11.444981,87
SHAPE01544,46.28794,11.444748,88
SHAPE01544,46.287834,11.444315,89
SHAPE01544,46.287792,11.443973,90
SHAPE01544,46.287777,11.443323,91
SHAPE01544,46.287785,11.443156,92
SHAPE01544,46.287792,11.443071,93
SHAPE01544,46.287785,11.442716,94
SHAPE01544,46.287773,11.442648,95
SHAPE01544,46.28776,11.442545,96
SHAPE01544,46.28771,11.442282,97
SHAPE01544,46.28763,11.441988,98
SHAPE01544,46.287483,11.441664,99
SHAPE01544,46.28747,11.441634,100
SHAPE01544,46.28747,11.441634,101
SHAPE01544,46.287426,11.441538,102
SHAPE01544,46.28728,11.441217,103
SHAPE01544,46.287186,11.441003,104
SHAPE01544,46.28693,11.440477,105
SHAPE01544,46.2869,11.440503,106
SHAPE01544,46.28688,11.440507,107
SHAPE01544,46.286865,11.440503,108
SHAPE01544,46.286835,11.44047,109
SHAPE01544,46.2868,11.44043,110
SHAPE01544,46.286667,11.440258,111
SHAPE01544,46.28619,11.439438,112
SHAPE01544,46.285316,11.438498,113
SHAPE01544,46.285263,11.438455,114
SHAPE01544,46.285263,11.438455,115
SHAPE01544,46.285213,11.438423,116
SHAPE01544,46.284805,11.438179,117
SHAPE01544,46.284637,11.438084,118
SHAPE01544,46.28456,11.438004,119
SHAPE01544,46.284485,11.437914,120
SHAPE01544,46.28437,11.437737,121
SHAPE01544,46.28377,11.436805,122
SHAPE01544,46.283653,11.436649,123
SHAPE01544,46.283577,11.436571,124
SHAPE01544,46.283554,11.436547,125
SHAPE01544,46.282856,11.435821,126
SHAPE01544,46.28236,11.435306,127
SHAPE01544,46.282177,11.43515,128
SHAPE01544,46.281986,11.435037,129
SHAPE01544,46.28191,11.434996,130
SHAPE01544,46.28169,11.434887,131
SHAPE01544,46.281376,11.434769,132
SHAPE01544,46.281246,11.434718,133
SHAPE01544,46.281246,11.434718,134
SHAPE01544,46.281185,11.434695,135
SHAPE01544,46.280876,11.434593,136
SHAPE01544,46.280758,11.434547,137
SHAPE01544,46.28058,11.434488,138
SHAPE01544,46.280483,11.434454,139
SHAPE01544,46.280094,11.434316,140
SHAPE01544,46.279816,11.434227,141
SHAPE01544,46.279747,11.434198,142
SHAPE01544,46.279655,11.434173,143
SHAPE01544,46.279545,11.434144,144
SHAPE01544,46.279465,11.434122,145
SHAPE01544,46.27942,11.434111,146
SHAPE01544,46.27938,11.434086,147
SHAPE01544,46.2793,11.43402,148
SHAPE01544,46.27926,11.433939,149
SHAPE01544,46.27923,11.433867,150
SHAPE01544,46.279232,11.433811,151
SHAPE01544,46.279255,11.433725,152
SHAPE01544,46.279343,11.43337,153
SHAPE01544,46.279434,11.432943,154
SHAPE01544,46.279488,11.432698,155
SHAPE01544,46.279564,11.432352,156
SHAPE01544,46.279583,11.432271,157
SHAPE01544,46.279617,11.432088,158
SHAPE01544,46.279625,11.431949,159
SHAPE01544,46.279613,11.431808,160
SHAPE01544,46.279575,11.431624,161
SHAPE01544,46.27952,11.431448,162
SHAPE01544,46.278984,11.430156,163
SHAPE01544,46.27897,11.43012,164
SHAPE01544,46.27897,11.43012,165
SHAPE01544,46.278885,11.429917,166
SHAPE01544,46.278854,11.429843,167
SHAPE01544,46.27772,11.427098,168
SHAPE01544,46.277676,11.426986,169
SHAPE01544,46.277607,11.426845,170
SHAPE01544,46.27756,11.426775,171
SHAPE01544,46.277523,11.426719,172
SHAPE01544,46.277428,11.426628,173
SHAPE01544,46.277348,11.42655,174
SHAPE01544,46.276814,11.426052,175
SHAPE01544,46.276676,11.425957,176
SHAPE01544,46.276535,11.425901,177
SHAPE01544,46.276394,11.425907,178
SHAPE01544,46.276226,11.425921,179
SHAPE01544,46.276146,11.425932,180
SHAPE01544,46.276047,11.425907,181
SHAPE01544,46.275974,11.425847,182
SHAPE01544,46.27593,11.42576,183
SHAPE01544,46.275894,11.425615,184
SHAPE01544,46.27585,11.424952,185
SHAPE01544,46.275806,11.424493,186
SHAPE01544,46.275784,11.424379,187
SHAPE01544,46.275753,11.424297,188
SHAPE01544,46.27541,11.423534,189
SHAPE01544,46.275208,11.422771,190
SHAPE01544,46.275185,11.422622,191
SHAPE01544,46.27518,11.422493,192
SHAPE01544,46.275223,11.421906,193
SHAPE01544,46.275227,11.421768,194
SHAPE01544,46.275204,11.421673,195
SHAPE01544,46.275166,11.421584,196
SHAPE01544,46.27511,11.421529,197
SHAPE01544,46.275036,11.4215,198
SHAPE01544,46.27465,11.421397,199
SHAPE01544,46.274605,11.421362,200
SHAPE01544,46.27456,11.421311,201
SHAPE01544,46.274517,11.421227,202
SHAPE01544,46.274494,11.421128,203
SHAPE01544,46.274475,11.420794,204
SHAPE01544,46.274475,11.420501,205
SHAPE01544,46.274498,11.420328,206
SHAPE01544,46.274532,11.420184,207
SHAPE01544,46.274612,11.419935,208
SHAPE01544,46.274723,11.419558,209
SHAPE01544,46.274757,11.419381,210
SHAPE01544,46.274776,11.419133,211
SHAPE01544,46.274796,11.418859,212
SHAPE01544,46.27479,11.418634,213
SHAPE01544,46.27476,11.418446,214
SHAPE01544,46.27468,11.418075,215
SHAPE01544,46.2746,11.417701,216
SHAPE01544,46.2745,11.41729,217
SHAPE01544,46.274483,11.417164,218
SHAPE01544,46.274487,11.417025,219
SHAPE01544,46.2745,11.4169,220
SHAPE01544,46.274628,11.416412,221
SHAPE01544,46.274628,11.416331,222
SHAPE01544,46.27461,11.416271,223
SHAPE01544,46.274582,11.416224,224
SHAPE01544,46.274555,11.416189,225
SHAPE01544,46.27451,11.416172,226
SHAPE01544,46.274464,11.416177,227
SHAPE01544,46.274406,11.416227,228
SHAPE01544,46.27436,11.416296,229
SHAPE01544,46.27429,11.416506,230
SHAPE01544,46.27426,11.416585,231
SHAPE01544,46.274235,11.416678,232
SHAPE01544,46.274227,11.416711,233
SHAPE01544,46.274227,11.416711,234
SHAPE01544,46.274208,11.416803,235
SHAPE01544,46.27421,11.416961,236
SHAPE01544,46.274345,11.417617,237
SHAPE01544,46.274395,11.417878,238
SHAPE01544,46.27441,11.418026,239
SHAPE01544,46.27441,11.418189,240
SHAPE01544,46.274395,11.418363,241
SHAPE01544,46.274364,11.418503,242
SHAPE01544,46.274334,11.418633,243
SHAPE01544,46.274273,11.418821,244
SHAPE01544,46.274235,11.418921,245
SHAPE01544,46.27417,11.419073,246
SHAPE01544,46.27393,11.419741,247
SHAPE01544,46.273827,11.420018,248
SHAPE01544,46.27365,11.420428,249
SHAPE01544,46.27349,11.420743,250
SHAPE01544,46.27347,11.420786,251
SHAPE01544,46.273388,11.420984,252
SHAPE01544,46.27336,11.421144,253
SHAPE01544,46.273335,11.421576,254
SHAPE01544,46.27333,11.421879,255
SHAPE01544,46.273357,11.422075,256
SHAPE01544,46.273357,11.422075,257
SHAPE01544,46.273373,11.422176,258
SHAPE01544,46.27342,11.422335,259
SHAPE01544,46.273533,11.422606,260
SHAPE01544,46.27362,11.422904,261
SHAPE01544,46.27367,11.423168,262
SHAPE01544,46.273693,11.423416,263
SHAPE01544,46.27373,11.423945,264
SHAPE01544,46.27374,11.424122,265
SHAPE01544,46.273727,11.424284,266
SHAPE01544,46.27368,11.42445,267
SHAPE01544,46.27363,11.424603,268
SHAPE01544,46.273617,11.424622,269
SHAPE01544,46.27355,11.424715,270
SHAPE01544,46.273396,11.424818,271
SHAPE01544,46.27323,11.424889,272
SHAPE01544,46.273006,11.424863,273
SHAPE01544,46.27287,11.424789,274
SHAPE01544,46.272808,11.424726,275
SHAPE01544,46.272743,11.424662,276
SHAPE01544,46.272484,11.424209,277
SHAPE01544,46.272427,11.424109,278
SHAPE01544,46.27293,11.417438,280
SHAPE01544,46.272873,11.41744,281
SHAPE01544,46.272785,11.417446,282
SHAPE01544,46.272507,11.417461,283
SHAPE01544,46.27247,11.417464,284
SHAPE01544,46.272457,11.416925,285
SHAPE01544,46.272453,11.41665,286
SHAPE01544,46.272415,11.416108,287
SHAPE01544,46.272408,11.415942,288
SHAPE01544,46.272408,11.415828,289
SHAPE01544,46.2724,11.415757,290
SHAPE01544,46.272366,11.415683,291
SHAPE01544,46.272293,11.415592,292
SHAPE01544,46.2722,11.415414,293
SHAPE01544,46.272053,11.415163,294
SHAPE01544,46.27195,11.41493,295
SHAPE01544,46.27181,11.414629,296
SHAPE01544,46.271336,11.413602,297
SHAPE01544,46.271248,11.413302,298
SHAPE01544,46.27117,11.413033,299
SHAPE01544,46.271133,11.412738,300
SHAPE01544,46.271103,11.412584,301
SHAPE01544,46.27106,11.412341,302
SHAPE01544,46.27097,11.412121,303
SHAPE01544,46.270866,11.411996,304
SHAPE01544,46.27084,11.411923,305
SHAPE01544,46.270664,11.411586,306
SHAPE01544,46.27046,11.411317,307
SHAPE01544,46.270252,11.41109,308
SHAPE01544,46.269848,11.410787,309
SHAPE01544,46.26942,11.410553,310
SHAPE01544,46.26877,11.410319,311
SHAPE01544,46.268555,11.410175,312
SHAPE01544,46.268555,11.410175,313
SHAPE01544,46.26848,11.410124,314
SHAPE01544,46.267776,11.408933,315
SHAPE01544,46.2675,11.408677,316
SHAPE01544,46.26709,11.408437,317
SHAPE01544,46.266968,11.40828,318
SHAPE01544,46.266876,11.408024,319
SHAPE01544,46.266777,11.40768,320
SHAPE01544,46.266716,11.40736,321
SHAPE01544,46.266693,11.407365,322
SHAPE01544,46.26668,11.407362,323
SHAPE01544,46.26666,11.40734,324
SHAPE01544,46.26662,11.407269,325
SHAPE01544,46.266388,11.40656,326
SHAPE01544,46.266388,11.40656,327
SHAPE01544,46.265774,11.404671,328
SHAPE01544,46.264996,11.403192,329
SHAPE01544,46.26461,11.402497,330
SHAPE01544,46.264503,11.402248,331
SHAPE01544,46.264442,11.401789,332
SHAPE01544,46.26435,11.401212,333
SHAPE01544,46.26423,11.400866,334
SHAPE01544,46.263817,11.400223,335
SHAPE01544,46.263653,11.39986,336
SHAPE01544,46.263477,11.399422,337
SHAPE01544,46.263275,11.398402,338
SHAPE01544,46.263153,11.39778,339
SHAPE01544,46.263153,11.39778,340
SHAPE01544,46.263,11.397021,341
SHAPE01544,46.262856,11.396363,342
SHAPE01544,46.262806,11.396053,343
SHAPE01544,46.262733,11.395568,344
SHAPE01544,46.262783,11.394747,345
SHAPE01544,46.262695,11.39415,346
SHAPE01544,46.262566,11.393841,347
SHAPE01544,46.262394,11.393595,348
SHAPE01544,46.261917,11.392751,349
SHAPE01544,46.261456,11.391903,350
SHAPE01544,46.261223,11.391434,351
SHAPE01544,46.260826,11.390074,352
SHAPE01544,46.260715,11.38953,353
SHAPE01544,46.260654,11.389005,354
SHAPE01544,46.26076,11.388301,355
SHAPE01544,46.260735,11.387848,356
SHAPE01544,46.26064,11.387556,357
SHAPE01544,46.26047,11.387213,358
SHAPE01544,46.260365,11.386827,359
SHAPE01544,46.260353,11.386432,360
SHAPE01544,46.260406,11.386152,361
SHAPE01544,46.260456,11.385713,362
SHAPE01544,46.2605,11.385355,363
SHAPE01544,46.260468,11.384932,364
SHAPE01544,46.26045,11.384829,365
SHAPE01544,46.26045,11.384829,366
SHAPE01544,46.26037,11.384366,367
SHAPE01544,46.260326,11.384088,368
SHAPE01544,46.260296,11.383896,369
SHAPE01544,46.260353,11.383005,370
SHAPE01544,46.260365,11.382735,371
SHAPE01544,46.26034,11.382417,372
SHAPE01544,46.25993,11.380404,373
SHAPE01544,46.259888,11.380169,374
SHAPE01544,46.25988,11.379887,375
SHAPE01544,46.26006,11.379162,376
SHAPE01544,46.260406,11.378143,377
SHAPE01544,46.260593,11.37752,378
SHAPE01544,46.26068,11.376876,379
SHAPE01544,46.26085,11.375307,380
SHAPE01544,46.260887,11.374885,381
SHAPE01544,46.260845,11.374499,382
SHAPE01544,46.260693,11.374233,383
SHAPE01544,46.26048,11.374062,384
SHAPE01544,46.260075,11.373847,385
SHAPE01544,46.259846,11.373658,386
SHAPE01544,46.259754,11.373457,387
SHAPE01544,46.259727,11.373249,388
SHAPE01544,46.259743,11.372996,389
SHAPE01544,46.259834,11.372753,390
SHAPE01544,46.259903,11.372567,391
SHAPE01544,46.260117,11.371991,392
SHAPE01544,46.26063,11.370895,393
SHAPE01544,46.26086,11.370105,394
SHAPE01544,46.260857,11.369324,395
SHAPE01544,46.260868,11.368495,396
SHAPE01544,46.260952,11.368044,397
SHAPE01544,46.261414,11.365728,398
SHAPE01544,46.261654,11.364638,399
SHAPE01544,46.261864,11.363865,400
SHAPE01544,46.26202,11.363119,401
SHAPE01544,46.262287,11.362379,402
SHAPE01544,46.262463,11.361837,403
SHAPE01544,46.26248,11.361164,404
SHAPE01544,46.262447,11.359424,405
SHAPE01544,46.26248,11.359009,406
SHAPE01544,46.26265,11.358464,407
SHAPE01544,46.262737,11.35691,408
SHAPE01544,46.26266,11.356309,409
SHAPE01544,46.262554,11.355873,410
SHAPE01544,46.262394,11.355415,411
SHAPE01544,46.262394,11.355415,412
SHAPE01544,46.26239,11.355402,413
SHAPE01544,46.26221,11.355002,414
SHAPE01544,46.26218,11.354957,415
SHAPE01544,46.262104,11.354853,416
SHAPE01544,46.26201,11.354765,417
SHAPE01544,46.26187,11.354692,418
SHAPE01544,46.261692,11.3547,419
SHAPE01544,46.26152,11.354731,420
SHAPE01544,46.260967,11.354827,421
SHAPE01544,46.260796,11.354911,422
SHAPE01544,46.26064,11.355102,423
SHAPE01544,46.260517,11.355274,424
SHAPE01544,46.26039,11.355454,425
SHAPE01544,46.26023,11.355539,426
SHAPE01544,46.25969,11.355627,427
SHAPE01544,46.25859,11.355736,428
SHAPE01544,46.258423,11.355746,429
SHAPE01544,46.258286,11.355641,430
SHAPE01544,46.258194,11.355489,431
SHAPE01544,46.25813,11.355327,432
SHAPE01544,46.25804,11.354935,433
SHAPE01544,46.257896,11.354182,434
SHAPE01544,46.257736,11.353463,435
SHAPE01544,46.257717,11.353072,436
SHAPE01544,46.25775,11.352677,437
SHAPE01544,46.257748,11.352378,438
SHAPE01544,46.25771,11.35214,439
SHAPE01544,46.25762,11.351972,440
SHAPE01544,46.25751,11.351849,441
SHAPE01544,46.257107,11.351557,442
SHAPE01544,46.25665,11.350939,443
SHAPE01544,46.256264,11.350465,444
SHAPE01544,46.25578,11.35004,445
SHAPE01544,46.25526,11.349617,446
SHAPE01544,46.255108,11.349548,447
SHAPE01544,46.25494,11.349497,448
SHAPE01544,46.254463,11.349524,449
SHAPE01544,46.254333,11.349523,450
SHAPE01544,46.254208,11.349482,451
SHAPE01544,46.253998,11.349327,452
SHAPE01544,46.253582,11.349033,453
SHAPE01544,46.253304,11.348865,454
SHAPE01544,46.252834,11.348824,455
SHAPE01544,46.252514,11.348804,456
SHAPE01544,46.251743,11.348832,457
SHAPE01544,46.2516,11.348796,458
SHAPE01544,46.25145,11.348739,459
SHAPE01544,46.251312,11.348643,460
SHAPE01544,46.25119,11.348519,461
SHAPE01544,46.251072,11.348374,462
SHAPE01544,46.250977,11.348223,463
SHAPE01544,46.250885,11.348026,464
SHAPE01544,46.250813,11.347809,465
SHAPE01544,46.25076,11.347539,466
SHAPE01544,46.250736,11.347214,467
SHAPE01544,46.250755,11.346473,468
SHAPE01544,46.25078,11.346075,469
SHAPE01544,46.25078,11.345821,470
SHAPE01544,46.250748,11.345412,471
SHAPE01544,46.250603,11.344981,472
SHAPE01544,46.25041,11.344517,473
SHAPE01544,46.25041,11.344517,474
SHAPE01544,46.250355,11.344395,475
SHAPE01544,46.250336,11.344368,476
SHAPE01544,46.250183,11.344113,477
SHAPE01544,46.250015,11.343864,478
SHAPE01544,46.249844,11.34366,479
SHAPE01544,46.249443,11.343391,480
SHAPE01544,46.248623,11.343074,481
SHAPE01544,46.248547,11.343049,482
SHAPE01544,46.248413,11.342999,483
SHAPE01544,46.24829,11.34294,484
SHAPE01544,46.248062,11.342941,485
SHAPE01544,46.24757,11.342999,486
SHAPE01544,46.246468,11.343122,487
SHAPE01544,46.24569,11.343043,488
SHAPE01544,46.245472,11.34309,489
SHAPE01544,46.245106,11.343306,490
SHAPE01544,46.24446,11.343745,491
SHAPE01544,46.243896,11.344062,492
SHAPE01544,46.243706,11.344203,493
SHAPE01544,46.24351,11.344296,494
SHAPE01544,46.24335,11.344305,495
SHAPE01544,46.243183,11.344205,496
SHAPE01544,46.243122,11.344131,497
SHAPE01544,46.243042,11.344012,498
SHAPE01544,46.242954,11.343819,499
SHAPE01544,46.24282,11.343445,500
SHAPE01544,46.242683,11.343116,501
SHAPE01544,46.242645,11.343019,502
SHAPE01544,46.24262,11.342908,503
SHAPE01544,46.242596,11.342668,504
SHAPE01544,46.242603,11.342503,505
SHAPE01544,46.24268,11.342253,506
SHAPE01544,46.242786,11.342086,507
SHAPE01544,46.243248,11.341508,508
SHAPE01544,46.24338,11.341343,509
SHAPE01544,46.24382,11.340906,510
SHAPE01544,46.244183,11.340804,511
SHAPE01544,46.244396,11.340721,512
SHAPE01544,46.24456,11.340611,513
SHAPE01544,46.24473,11.340376,514
SHAPE01544,46.244865,11.340134,515
SHAPE01544,46.245167,11.339642,516
SHAPE01544,46.245354,11.339411,517
SHAPE01544,46.245518,11.339274,518
SHAPE01544,46.24655,11.3384,519
SHAPE01544,46.24669,11.338312,520
SHAPE01544,46.246864,11.338277,521
SHAPE01544,46.24703,11.338313,522
SHAPE01544,46.247215,11.338412,523
SHAPE01544,46.24737,11.338411,524
SHAPE01544,46.24749,11.338344,525
SHAPE01544,46.247616,11.338196,526
SHAPE01544,46.24776,11.338031,527
SHAPE01544,46.24789,11.337967,528
SHAPE01544,46.24843,11.337777,529
SHAPE01544,46.248554,11.337732,530
SHAPE01544,46.248634,11.337583,531
SHAPE01544,46.248653,11.337437,532
SHAPE01544,46.24864,11.337276,533
SHAPE01544,46.24856,11.337074,534
SHAPE01544,46.248455,11.336908,535
SHAPE01544,46.24771,11.33598,536
SHAPE01544,46.247547,11.33579,537
SHAPE01544,46.247437,11.335582,538
SHAPE01544,46.247417,11.335371,539
SHAPE01544,46.247486,11.334991,540
SHAPE01544,46.247585,11.334641,541
SHAPE01544,46.24783,11.333782,542
SHAPE01544,46.247852,11.333634,543
SHAPE01544,46.247868,11.333487,544
SHAPE01544,46.24783,11.333231,545
SHAPE01544,46.247746,11.333015,546
SHAPE01544,46.247635,11.332866,547
SHAPE01544,46.247555,11.332802,548
SHAPE01544,46.24747,11.33275,549
SHAPE01544,46.24703,11.332652,550
SHAPE01544,46.246964,11.332632,551
SHAPE01544,46.246742,11.332577,552
SHAPE01544,46.246742,11.332577,553
SHAPE01544,46.246628,11.332549,554
SHAPE01544,46.246304,11.332429,555
SHAPE01544,46.245827,11.332083,556
SHAPE01544,46.245255,11.331743,557
SHAPE01544,46.24509,11.331614,558
SHAPE01544,46.24471,11.331244,559
SHAPE01544,46.244526,11.331123,560
SHAPE01544,46.244423,11.331087,561
SHAPE01544,46.244236,11.331105,562
SHAPE01544,46.24392,11.331189,563
SHAPE01544,46.243828,11.331199,564
SHAPE01544,46.24371,11.331162,565
SHAPE01544,46.24362,11.331088,566
SHAPE01544,46.243526,11.330905,567
SHAPE01544,46.2434,11.330592,568
SHAPE01544,46.243183,11.329893,569
SHAPE01544,46.243076,11.329622,570
SHAPE01544,46.24297,11.329404,571
SHAPE01544,46.242886,11.329121,572
SHAPE01544,46.24287,11.328855,573
SHAPE01544,46.242867,11.328433,574
SHAPE01544,46.242817,11.328197,575
SHAPE01544,46.24269,11.32802,576
SHAPE01544,46.24255,11.327859,577
SHAPE01544,46.24225,11.327498,578
SHAPE01544,46.241978,11.326864,579
SHAPE01544,46.241848,11.326632,580
SHAPE01544,46.24138,11.326277,581
SHAPE01544,46.241302,11.326153,582
SHAPE01544,46.241207,11.325948,583
SHAPE01544,46.24109,11.325404,584
SHAPE01544,46.240986,11.325187,585
SHAPE01544,46.240864,11.325048,586
SHAPE01544,46.240696,11.324924,587
SHAPE01544,46.240486,11.324842,588
SHAPE01544,46.2401,11.324693,589
SHAPE01544,46.23999,11.324677,590
SHAPE01544,46.23992,11.324668,591
SHAPE01544,46.23992,11.324668,592
SHAPE01544,46.23978,11.32465,593
SHAPE01544,46.23946,11.324734,594
SHAPE01544,46.239418,11.324744,595
SHAPE01544,46.239063,11.324838,596
SHAPE01544,46.23884,11.324911,597
SHAPE01544,46.238632,11.324903,598
SHAPE01544,46.237164,11.324353,599
SHAPE01544,46.237103,11.32432,600
SHAPE01544,46.236942,11.324209,601
SHAPE01544,46.23657,11.323867,602
SHAPE01544,46.23648,11.323803,603
SHAPE01544,46.236362,11.323758,604
SHAPE01544,46.236137,11.32373,605
SHAPE01544,46.235912,11.323727,606
SHAPE01544,46.235558,11.323726,607
SHAPE01544,46.23525,11.323733,608
SHAPE01544,46.235035,11.323815,609
SHAPE01544,46.234818,11.323997,610
SHAPE01544,46.234608,11.324214,611
SHAPE01544,46.23424,11.324614,612
SHAPE01544,46.234062,11.324905,613
SHAPE01544,46.233948,11.325151,614
SHAPE01544,46.233833,11.325345,615
SHAPE01544,46.23357,11.325544,616
SHAPE01544,46.2333,11.32573,617
SHAPE01544,46.233124,11.32585,618
SHAPE01544,46.232998,11.32586,619
SHAPE01544,46.232933,11.325825,620
SHAPE01544,46.232857,11.325757,621
SHAPE01544,46.23282,11.32569,622
SHAPE01544,46.23278,11.325582,623
SHAPE01544,46.232788,11.325408,624
SHAPE01544,46.232906,11.324915,625
SHAPE01544,46.232967,11.324288,626
SHAPE01544,46.232834,11.323405,627
SHAPE01544,46.232677,11.32238,628
SHAPE01544,46.232555,11.321898,629
SHAPE01544,46.232285,11.321156,630
SHAPE01544,46.23213,11.32072,631
SHAPE01544,46.2319,11.320421,632
SHAPE01544,46.231693,11.320158,633
SHAPE01544,46.231586,11.320005,634
SHAPE01544,46.231495,11.319827,635
SHAPE01544,46.23143,11.319624,636
SHAPE01544,46.231388,11.319495,637
SHAPE01544,46.231335,11.31935,638
SHAPE01544,46.23126,11.319193,639
SHAPE01544,46.231148,11.319073,640
SHAPE01544,46.231052,11.319024,641
SHAPE01544,46.231052,11.319024,642
SHAPE01544,46.23101,11.319002,643
SHAPE01544,46.230858,11.319017,644
SHAPE01544,46.230232,11.319422,645
SHAPE01544,46.229973,11.319541,646
SHAPE01544,46.228962,11.319888,647
SHAPE01544,46.228786,11.319937,648
SHAPE01544,46.228638,11.319907,649
SHAPE01544,46.22852,11.319851,650
SHAPE01544,46.228348,11.319675,651
SHAPE01544,46.22827,11.319515,652
SHAPE01544,46.22823,11.319331,653
SHAPE01544,46.228252,11.318881,654
SHAPE01544,46.228436,11.31802,655
SHAPE01544,46.228817,11.316195,656
SHAPE01544,46.228905,11.31578,657
SHAPE01544,46.228973,11.315158,658
SHAPE01544,46.228897,11.31474,659
SHAPE01544,46.228695,11.314192,660
SHAPE01544,46.228428,11.313485,661
SHAPE01544,46.22833,11.313282,662
SHAPE01544,46.22821,11.313128,663
SHAPE01544,46.22807,11.313045,664
SHAPE01544,46.227924,11.313008,665
SHAPE01544,46.227066,11.312899,666
SHAPE01544,46.226665,11.312886,667
SHAPE01544,46.22625,11.312993,668
SHAPE01544,46.226006,11.313007,669
SHAPE01544,46.225544,11.31289,670
SHAPE01544,46.225285,11.312774,671
SHAPE01544,46.225136,11.312708,672
SHAPE01544,46.2247,11.312487,673
SHAPE01544,46.22455,11.312446,674
SHAPE01544,46.224083,11.312442,675
SHAPE01544,46.22406,11.31241,676
SHAPE01544,46.223892,11.312412,677
SHAPE01544,46.223892,11.312412,678
SHAPE01544,46.22341,11.312418,679
SHAPE01544,46.223293,11.312458,680
SHAPE01544,46.223186,11.312523,681
SHAPE01544,46.223083,11.312636,682
SHAPE01544,46.22256,11.313665,683
SHAPE01544,46.222553,11.31368,684
SHAPE01544,46.22246,11.313884,685
SHAPE01544,46.222366,11.314003,686
SHAPE01544,46.222317,11.314065,687
SHAPE01544,46.222256,11.314112,688
SHAPE01544,46.22209,11.314241,689
SHAPE01544,46.221992,11.314312,690
SHAPE01544,46.221413,11.31477,691
SHAPE01544,46.221413,11.31477,692
SHAPE01544,46.221207,11.314934,693
SHAPE01544,46.22011,11.315772,694
SHAPE01544,46.21908,11.316797,695
SHAPE01544,46.218967,11.316908,696
SHAPE01544,46.21887,11.31695,697
SHAPE01544,46.218777,11.316963,698
SHAPE01544,46.218685,11.316937,699
SHAPE01544,46.216473,11.316542,700
SHAPE01544,46.216324,11.316532,701
SHAPE01544,46.216167,11.316572,702
SHAPE01544,46.215473,11.316931,703
SHAPE01544,46.214592,11.317208,704
SHAPE01544,46.213997,11.317546,705
SHAPE01544,46.213314,11.31789,706
SHAPE01544,46.212845,11.318161,707
SHAPE01544,46.212753,11.318187,708
SHAPE01544,46.21265,11.318132,709
SHAPE01544,46.212578,11.318022,710
SHAPE01544,46.21256,11.317882,711
SHAPE01544,46.21268,11.317327,712
SHAPE01544,46.21271,11.317079,713
SHAPE01544,46.21267,11.316879,714
SHAPE01544,46.212574,11.31669,715
SHAPE01544,46.212456,11.316521,716
SHAPE01544,46.21189,11.31574,717
SHAPE01544,46.211823,11.315561,718
SHAPE01544,46.211792,11.315379,719
SHAPE01544,46.211777,11.315191,720
SHAPE01544,46.21179,11.314956,721
SHAPE01544,46.211823,11.314773,722
SHAPE01544,46.21191,11.314531,723
SHAPE01544,46.212166,11.314011,724
SHAPE01544,46.212242,11.313911,725
SHAPE01544,46.21248,11.313688,726
SHAPE01544,46.21289,11.313396,727
SHAPE01544,46.214718,11.312101,728
SHAPE01544,46.216316,11.311235,729
SHAPE01544,46.216583,11.311067,730
SHAPE01544,46.21688,11.310815,731
SHAPE01544,46.217075,11.310555,732
SHAPE01544,46.217636,11.309755,733
SHAPE01544,46.218307,11.309023,734
SHAPE01544,46.21851,11.308814,735
SHAPE01544,46.21864,11.308615,736
SHAPE01544,46.21874,11.308388,737
SHAPE01544,46.21914,11.307429,738
SHAPE01544,46.219208,11.307256,739
SHAPE01544,46.21925,11.307064,740
SHAPE01544,46.21926,11.306912,741
SHAPE01544,46.21921,11.306568,742
SHAPE01544,46.219116,11.306324,743
SHAPE01544,46.21898,11.30614,744
SHAPE01544,46.218353,11.305628,745
SHAPE01544,46.218037,11.305384,746
SHAPE01544,46.217834,11.305209,747
SHAPE01544,46.217834,11.305209,748
SHAPE01544,46.217686,11.305078,749
SHAPE01544,46.217457,11.304859,750
SHAPE01544,46.21663,11.304094,751
SHAPE01544,46.215836,11.302917,752
SHAPE01544,46.215664,11.302745,753
SHAPE01544,46.21543,11.302615,754
SHAPE01544,46.21454,11.302359,755
SHAPE01544,46.214382,11.302222,756
SHAPE01544,46.21423,11.301987,757
SHAPE01544,46.214134,11.301627,758
SHAPE01544,46.214058,11.301148,759
SHAPE01544,46.214012,11.300898,760
SHAPE01544,46.21377,11.30064,761
SHAPE01544,46.21312,11.299833,762
SHAPE01544,46.21289,11.299569,763
SHAPE01544,46.21256,11.29932,764
SHAPE01544,46.21222,11.299166,765
SHAPE01544,46.211388,11.298917,766
SHAPE01544,46.21129,11.298816,767
SHAPE01544,46.211227,11.298676,768
SHAPE01544,46.211185,11.298273,769
SHAPE01544,46.21112,11.297501,770
SHAPE01544,46.211002,11.297209,771
SHAPE01544,46.210358,11.296215,772
SHAPE01544,46.210217,11.295971,773
SHAPE01544,46.21003,11.29565,774
SHAPE01544,46.2099,11.295287,775
SHAPE01544,46.209785,11.294618,776
SHAPE01544,46.20963,11.293412,777
SHAPE01544,46.209633,11.292766,778
SHAPE01544,46.20954,11.292254,779
SHAPE01544,46.209366,11.291849,780
SHAPE01544,46.209034,11.291289,781
SHAPE01544,46.208702,11.290708,782
SHAPE01544,46.2086,11.290329,783
SHAPE01544,46.208534,11.289786,784
SHAPE01544,46.208496,11.289415,785
SHAPE01544,46.20842,11.28904,786
SHAPE01544,46.208176,11.288281,787
SHAPE01544,46.208,11.287511,788
SHAPE01544,46.20787,11.287017,789
SHAPE01544,46.20778,11.286821,790
SHAPE01544,46.20778,11.286821,791
SHAPE01544,46.20787,11.287017,792
SHAPE01544,46.207703,11.28639,793
SHAPE01544,46.207623,11.285665,794
SHAPE01544,46.207542,11.285474,795
SHAPE01544,46.207443,11.285336,796
SHAPE01544,46.20734,11.285259,797
SHAPE01544,46.20723,11.285222,798
SHAPE01544,46.207016,11.285262,799
SHAPE01544,46.206787,11.285401,800
SHAPE01544,46.206604,11.285525,801
SHAPE01544,46.20597,11.28598,802
SHAPE01544,46.205635,11.286219,803
SHAPE01544,46.205505,11.286368,804
SHAPE01544,46.20536,11.286539,805
SHAPE01544,46.20465,11.287216,806
SHAPE01544,46.204285,11.287638,807
SHAPE01544,46.204144,11.287764,808
SHAPE01544,46.20407,11.287795,809
SHAPE01544,46.20399,11.287805,810
SHAPE01544,46.20389,11.287778,811
SHAPE01544,46.203815,11.287739,812
SHAPE01544,46.203735,11.287674,813
SHAPE01544,46.203663,11.287577,814
SHAPE01544,46.203617,11.287466,815
SHAPE01544,46.203594,11.287358,816
SHAPE01544,46.203575,11.287187,817
SHAPE01544,46.20359,11.287023,818
SHAPE01544,46.203617,11.286875,819
SHAPE01544,46.203876,11.286191,820
SHAPE01544,46.204594,11.28449,821
SHAPE01544,46.20481,11.283948,822
SHAPE01544,46.2049,11.283497,823
SHAPE01544,46.20509,11.282476,824
SHAPE01544,46.20514,11.282231,825
SHAPE01544,46.20514,11.28189,826
SHAPE01544,46.205082,11.281631,827
SHAPE01544,46.20499,11.281432,828
SHAPE01544,46.20484,11.281243,829
SHAPE01544,46.20419,11.280832,830
SHAPE01544,46.203953,11.280654,831
SHAPE01544,46.20367,11.28024,832
SHAPE01544,46.203487,11.279705,833
SHAPE01544,46.203285,11.279208,834
SHAPE01544,46.20263,11.278706,835
SHAPE01544,46.202377,11.278257,836
SHAPE01544,46.202015,11.276927,837
SHAPE01544,46.201347,11.275988,838
SHAPE01544,46.201042,11.275203,839
SHAPE01544,46.20092,11.275013,840
SHAPE01544,46.200787,11.274896,841
SHAPE01544,46.200626,11.274774,842
SHAPE01544,46.200226,11.27455,843
SHAPE01544,46.199768,11.274343,844
SHAPE01544,46.199615,11.274255,845
SHAPE01544,46.19947,11.274133,846
SHAPE01544,46.199356,11.273844,847
SHAPE01544,46.19933,11.273532,848
SHAPE01544,46.19941,11.273203,849
SHAPE01544,46.199547,11.272787,850
SHAPE01544,46.199673,11.272149,851
SHAPE01544,46.199696,11.27169,852
SHAPE01544,46.19961,11.270947,853
SHAPE01544,46.19954,11.270274,854
SHAPE01544,46.199432,11.269528,855
SHAPE01544,46.199375,11.269182,856
SHAPE01544,46.199265,11.2688,857
SHAPE01544,46.198727,11.267397,858
SHAPE01544,46.198578,11.266987,859
SHAPE01544,46.198532,11.266555,860
SHAPE01544,46.198605,11.2657,861
SHAPE01544,46.198677,11.264884,862
SHAPE01544,46.198723,11.264297,863
SHAPE01544,46.198776,11.263966,864
SHAPE01544,46.198963,11.263527,865
SHAPE01544,46.199146,11.263205,866
SHAPE01544,46.19925,11.262973,867
SHAPE01544,46.199284,11.262901,868
SHAPE01544,46.199333,11.262592,869
SHAPE01544,46.199352,11.262275,870
SHAPE01544,46.19936,11.261893,871
SHAPE01544,46.199398,11.259965,872
SHAPE01544,46.199406,11.259417,873
SHAPE01544,46.199383,11.259294,874
SHAPE01544,46.199356,11.259157,875
SHAPE01544,46.199272,11.258893,876
SHAPE01544,46.19912,11.258666,877
SHAPE01544,46.199028,11.258567,878
SHAPE01544,46.198914,11.25849,879
SHAPE01544,46.19874,11.258433,880
SHAPE01544,46.198536,11.258392,881
SHAPE01544,46.19814,11.258327,882
SHAPE01544,46.197983,11.258327,883
SHAPE01544,46.197823,11.258351,884
SHAPE01544,46.196815,11.258458,885
SHAPE01544,46.196396,11.258543,886
SHAPE01544,46.196198,11.258577,887
SHAPE01544,46.196163,11.258583,888
SHAPE01544,46.196163,11.258583,889
SHAPE01544,46.19602,11.258608,890
SHAPE01544,46.19565,11.258701,891
SHAPE01544,46.19498,11.258771,892
SHAPE01544,46.194027,11.258831,893
SHAPE01544,46.193848,11.258843,894
SHAPE01544,46.193707,11.258932,895
SHAPE01544,46.19361,11.25905,896
SHAPE01544,46.193447,11.259307,897
SHAPE01544,46.193348,11.259836,898
SHAPE01544,46.19325,11.2601,899
SHAPE01544,46.193073,11.260289,900
SHAPE01544,46.19297,11.260358,901
SHAPE01544,46.19285,11.260387,902
SHAPE01544,46.192745,11.260375,903
SHAPE01544,46.19266,11.260342,904
SHAPE01544,46.192284,11.260079,905
SHAPE01544,46.191956,11.259797,906
SHAPE01544,46.191853,11.259613,907
SHAPE01544,46.19178,11.259489,908
SHAPE01544,46.19175,11.259425,909
SHAPE01544,46.1916,11.259121,910
SHAPE01544,46.19151,11.25894,911
SHAPE01545,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE01545,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE01545,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE01545,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE01545,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE01545,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE01545,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE01545,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE01545,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE01545,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE01545,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE01545,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE01545,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE01545,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE01545,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE01545,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE01545,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE01545,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE01545,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE01545,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE01545,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE01545,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE01545,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE01545,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE01545,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE01545,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE01545,46.352043,10.913907,27
SHAPE01545,46.352016,10.913863,28
SHAPE01545,46.351955,10.913768,29
SHAPE01545,46.3519,10.913701,30
SHAPE01545,46.351814,10.913623,31
SHAPE01545,46.35174,10.913559,32
SHAPE01545,46.35168,10.913492,33
SHAPE01545,46.35163,10.913438,34
SHAPE01545,46.351505,10.913327,35
SHAPE01545,46.35126,10.913087,36
SHAPE01545,46.351105,10.912907,37
SHAPE01545,46.35105,10.912726,38
SHAPE01545,46.350983,10.912495,39
SHAPE01545,46.350983,10.91153,40
SHAPE01545,46.350983,10.911458,41
SHAPE01545,46.350983,10.911173,42
SHAPE01545,46.350986,10.910963,43
SHAPE01545,46.35101,10.910754,44
SHAPE01545,46.35097,10.910717,45
SHAPE01545,46.350933,10.910682,46
SHAPE01545,46.35079,10.910561,47
SHAPE01545,46.350628,10.91045,48
SHAPE01545,46.350586,10.910415,49
SHAPE01545,46.350395,10.910279,50
SHAPE01545,46.35026,10.910174,51
SHAPE01545,46.35018,10.910096,52
SHAPE01545,46.350166,10.910078,53
SHAPE01545,46.350105,10.910019,54
SHAPE01545,46.35003,10.909927,55
SHAPE01545,46.349957,10.909834,56
SHAPE01545,46.349957,10.909834,57
SHAPE01545,46.34989,10.909746,58
SHAPE01545,46.349815,10.909595,59
SHAPE01545,46.34979,10.909549,60
SHAPE01545,46.34977,10.90951,61
SHAPE01545,46.3497,10.909359,62
SHAPE01545,46.349594,10.909103,63
SHAPE01545,46.34956,10.909007,64
SHAPE01545,46.349518,10.908902,65
SHAPE01545,46.34939,10.90855,66
SHAPE01545,46.34929,10.908274,67
SHAPE01545,46.349075,10.907713,68
SHAPE01545,46.34883,10.907098,69
SHAPE01545,46.348667,10.906783,70
SHAPE01545,46.34837,10.906463,71
SHAPE01545,46.347958,10.906153,72
SHAPE01545,46.34785,10.906101,73
SHAPE01545,46.347633,10.905997,74
SHAPE01545,46.347317,10.905841,75
SHAPE01545,46.346874,10.905578,76
SHAPE01545,46.34654,10.905279,77
SHAPE01545,46.346214,10.904852,78
SHAPE01545,46.34606,10.904641,79
SHAPE01545,46.345924,10.904506,80
SHAPE01545,46.34587,10.904462,81
SHAPE01545,46.345673,10.904295,82
SHAPE01545,46.34545,10.904076,83
SHAPE01545,46.34523,10.90386,84
SHAPE01545,46.34516,10.903791,85
SHAPE01545,46.3451,10.903731,86
SHAPE01545,46.3451,10.903731,87
SHAPE01545,46.34487,10.903507,88
SHAPE01545,46.344784,10.903404,89
SHAPE01545,46.34475,10.903362,90
SHAPE01545,46.344547,10.903126,91
SHAPE01545,46.344276,10.902894,92
SHAPE01545,46.344254,10.902873,93
SHAPE01545,46.34416,10.902748,94
SHAPE01545,46.34408,10.902623,95
SHAPE01545,46.34395,10.902452,96
SHAPE01545,46.343803,10.902339,97
SHAPE01545,46.34377,10.902298,98
SHAPE01545,46.34351,10.901917,99
SHAPE01545,46.34313,10.901551,100
SHAPE01545,46.343063,10.901504,101
SHAPE01545,46.342865,10.901379,102
SHAPE01545,46.342,10.900802,103
SHAPE01545,46.341377,10.900404,104
SHAPE01545,46.341198,10.900276,105
SHAPE01545,46.341198,10.900276,106
SHAPE01545,46.341038,10.900162,107
SHAPE01545,46.340744,10.899937,108
SHAPE01545,46.340576,10.899765,109
SHAPE01545,46.340374,10.899565,110
SHAPE01545,46.34027,10.899453,111
SHAPE01545,46.340023,10.899099,112
SHAPE01545,46.339878,10.898849,113
SHAPE01545,46.339798,10.898746,114
SHAPE01545,46.33967,10.89867,115
SHAPE01545,46.339527,10.898598,116
SHAPE01545,46.338905,10.897578,117
SHAPE01545,46.338318,10.896714,118
SHAPE01545,46.33771,10.895855,119
SHAPE01545,46.33741,10.89543,120
SHAPE01545,46.33651,10.894157,121
SHAPE01545,46.336205,10.893718,122
SHAPE01545,46.33592,10.893314,123
SHAPE01545,46.33592,10.893314,124
SHAPE01545,46.33483,10.891792,125
SHAPE01545,46.334354,10.891025,126
SHAPE01545,46.334217,10.890736,127
SHAPE01545,46.333878,10.890039,128
SHAPE01545,46.333466,10.888989,129
SHAPE01545,46.333267,10.888502,130
SHAPE01545,46.333267,10.888502,131
SHAPE01545,46.333252,10.888469,132
SHAPE01545,46.333035,10.887956,133
SHAPE01545,46.333008,10.887889,134
SHAPE01545,46.332336,10.886139,135
SHAPE01545,46.3323,10.886044,136
SHAPE01545,46.332268,10.885958,137
SHAPE01545,46.332104,10.885522,138
SHAPE01545,46.332047,10.885326,139
SHAPE01545,46.33183,10.884369,140
SHAPE01545,46.331787,10.884173,141
SHAPE01545,46.331753,10.883963,142
SHAPE01545,46.331726,10.883782,143
SHAPE01545,46.331757,10.883769,144
SHAPE01545,46.331806,10.883702,145
SHAPE01545,46.33189,10.883459,146
SHAPE01545,46.33201,10.883084,147
SHAPE01545,46.33217,10.88273,148
SHAPE01545,46.33244,10.882197,149
SHAPE01545,46.33247,10.882143,150
SHAPE01545,46.332508,10.882051,151
SHAPE01545,46.332523,10.881984,152
SHAPE01545,46.332535,10.881881,153
SHAPE01545,46.332558,10.88095,154
SHAPE01545,46.33256,10.880888,155
SHAPE01545,46.332584,10.880592,156
SHAPE01545,46.332596,10.880401,157
SHAPE01545,46.332474,10.880126,158
SHAPE01545,46.332386,10.879982,159
SHAPE01545,46.332386,10.879982,160
SHAPE01545,46.332233,10.879759,161
SHAPE01545,46.33178,10.879297,162
SHAPE01545,46.331367,10.878869,163
SHAPE01545,46.331112,10.878561,164
SHAPE01545,46.330917,10.878257,165
SHAPE01545,46.330868,10.878141,166
SHAPE01545,46.33083,10.878072,167
SHAPE01545,46.330765,10.877807,168
SHAPE01545,46.33067,10.877745,169
SHAPE01545,46.330605,10.877716,170
SHAPE01545,46.330555,10.87772,171
SHAPE01545,46.330505,10.877741,172
SHAPE01545,46.330437,10.877787,173
SHAPE01545,46.33036,10.877805,174
SHAPE01545,46.330036,10.877876,175
SHAPE01545,46.329956,10.877884,176
SHAPE01545,46.329838,10.877874,177
SHAPE01545,46.329723,10.877782,178
SHAPE01545,46.32945,10.877563,179
SHAPE01545,46.32841,10.876784,180
SHAPE01545,46.328106,10.876496,181
SHAPE01545,46.327953,10.876271,182
SHAPE01545,46.3278,10.875961,183
SHAPE01545,46.32768,10.875649,184
SHAPE01545,46.327545,10.875239,185
SHAPE01545,46.327496,10.874989,186
SHAPE01545,46.327473,10.874674,187
SHAPE01545,46.32749,10.874246,188
SHAPE01545,46.327583,10.873861,189
SHAPE01545,46.327755,10.873435,190
SHAPE01545,46.32812,10.872595,191
SHAPE01545,46.328175,10.872402,192
SHAPE01545,46.328186,10.872212,193
SHAPE01545,46.328163,10.872039,194
SHAPE01545,46.32816,10.871909,195
SHAPE01545,46.32824,10.871739,196
SHAPE01545,46.32826,10.871662,197
SHAPE01545,46.328262,10.871572,198
SHAPE01545,46.32824,10.871487,199
SHAPE01545,46.32821,10.871426,200
SHAPE01545,46.328186,10.871328,201
SHAPE01545,46.32819,10.871162,202
SHAPE01545,46.32819,10.871059,203
SHAPE01545,46.32817,10.870964,204
SHAPE01545,46.327965,10.870471,205
SHAPE01545,46.327908,10.870311,206
SHAPE01545,46.327908,10.870311,207
SHAPE01545,46.327858,10.87018,208
SHAPE01545,46.327663,10.869666,209
SHAPE01545,46.327595,10.869476,210
SHAPE01545,46.327515,10.869194,211
SHAPE01545,46.327446,10.868885,212
SHAPE01545,46.32742,10.868665,213
SHAPE01545,46.3274,10.868484,214
SHAPE01545,46.327393,10.868334,215
SHAPE01545,46.327385,10.868109,216
SHAPE01545,46.32747,10.866082,217
SHAPE01545,46.327427,10.865383,218
SHAPE01545,46.32733,10.864745,219
SHAPE01545,46.327175,10.864203,220
SHAPE01545,46.326977,10.863634,221
SHAPE01545,46.32678,10.863196,222
SHAPE01545,46.326538,10.862808,223
SHAPE01545,46.325943,10.861978,224
SHAPE01545,46.325832,10.861822,225
SHAPE01545,46.32558,10.861481,226
SHAPE01545,46.32521,10.861033,227
SHAPE01545,46.324463,10.86009,228
SHAPE01545,46.32418,10.859699,229
SHAPE01545,46.323948,10.859199,230
SHAPE01545,46.323826,10.858679,231
SHAPE01545,46.323795,10.858329,232
SHAPE01545,46.32379,10.857982,233
SHAPE01545,46.3238,10.857263,234
SHAPE01545,46.3238,10.855388,235
SHAPE01545,46.323788,10.85491,236
SHAPE01545,46.323742,10.85432,237
SHAPE01545,46.32362,10.853377,238
SHAPE01545,46.323597,10.853118,239
SHAPE01545,46.32358,10.852716,240
SHAPE01545,46.323597,10.852437,241
SHAPE01545,46.323658,10.851892,242
SHAPE01545,46.32371,10.851507,243
SHAPE01545,46.323833,10.851621,244
SHAPE01545,46.323875,10.851592,245
SHAPE01545,46.323906,10.85152,246
SHAPE01545,46.323906,10.85152,247
SHAPE01545,46.323875,10.851592,248
SHAPE01545,46.323833,10.851621,249
SHAPE01545,46.32371,10.851507,250
SHAPE01545,46.32376,10.851146,251
SHAPE01545,46.323757,10.850853,252
SHAPE01545,46.323757,10.850624,253
SHAPE01545,46.323692,10.850202,254
SHAPE01545,46.323505,10.849472,255
SHAPE01545,46.323,10.848525,256
SHAPE01545,46.322777,10.848088,257
SHAPE01545,46.322613,10.847779,258
SHAPE01545,46.32213,10.846888,259
SHAPE01545,46.32213,10.846888,260
SHAPE01545,46.321983,10.846618,261
SHAPE01545,46.321606,10.845885,262
SHAPE01545,46.3215,10.845653,263
SHAPE01545,46.321213,10.845037,264
SHAPE01545,46.32105,10.844479,265
SHAPE01545,46.32096,10.84388,266
SHAPE01545,46.32126,10.840788,267
SHAPE01545,46.321266,10.840705,268
SHAPE01545,46.32132,10.840148,269
SHAPE01545,46.321323,10.840099,270
SHAPE01545,46.32135,10.839831,271
SHAPE01545,46.32135,10.839831,272
SHAPE01545,46.321354,10.839798,273
SHAPE01545,46.321358,10.839736,274
SHAPE01545,46.321377,10.839545,275
SHAPE01545,46.32139,10.839399,276
SHAPE01545,46.3214,10.83925,277
SHAPE01545,46.321453,10.838791,278
SHAPE01545,46.32148,10.838454,279
SHAPE01545,46.32146,10.838088,280
SHAPE01545,46.32128,10.837537,281
SHAPE01545,46.320972,10.836667,282
SHAPE01545,46.320858,10.836269,283
SHAPE01545,46.320812,10.836128,284
SHAPE01545,46.32068,10.835708,285
SHAPE01545,46.320526,10.835235,286
SHAPE01545,46.320343,10.834663,287
SHAPE01545,46.319748,10.832909,288
SHAPE01545,46.319645,10.832546,289
SHAPE01545,46.319466,10.831766,290
SHAPE01545,46.319443,10.831646,291
SHAPE01545,46.319267,10.830462,292
SHAPE01545,46.31899,10.828506,293
SHAPE01545,46.31892,10.827744,294
SHAPE01545,46.31904,10.827638,295
SHAPE01545,46.31939,10.827348,296
SHAPE01545,46.319542,10.827221,297
SHAPE01545,46.319626,10.82714,298
SHAPE01545,46.31969,10.827021,299
SHAPE01545,46.319813,10.826825,300
SHAPE01545,46.319813,10.826821,301
SHAPE01545,46.319942,10.826543,302
SHAPE01545,46.32016,10.826075,303
SHAPE01545,46.320423,10.825408,304
SHAPE01545,46.320423,10.825408,305
SHAPE01545,46.32046,10.825308,306
SHAPE01545,46.32066,10.824698,307
SHAPE01545,46.32074,10.824173,308
SHAPE01545,46.320736,10.823682,309
SHAPE01545,46.32067,10.823112,310
SHAPE01545,46.320595,10.822687,311
SHAPE01545,46.3206,10.822426,312
SHAPE01545,46.32055,10.821956,313
SHAPE01545,46.320423,10.821337,314
SHAPE01545,46.320187,10.820343,315
SHAPE01545,46.319996,10.819408,316
SHAPE01545,46.319885,10.81831,317
SHAPE01545,46.31975,10.817866,318
SHAPE01545,46.319736,10.817612,319
SHAPE01545,46.31977,10.816518,320
SHAPE01545,46.319782,10.815844,321
SHAPE01545,46.31979,10.815515,322
SHAPE01545,46.31974,10.815194,323
SHAPE01545,46.319656,10.814873,324
SHAPE01545,46.319534,10.814561,325
SHAPE01545,46.319427,10.814296,326
SHAPE01545,46.31925,10.813966,327
SHAPE01545,46.31917,10.813465,328
SHAPE01545,46.319176,10.812933,329
SHAPE01545,46.31907,10.812201,330
SHAPE01545,46.318974,10.811631,331
SHAPE01545,46.318848,10.811311,332
SHAPE01545,46.318542,10.810634,333
SHAPE01545,46.318382,10.810156,334
SHAPE01545,46.318287,10.809676,335
SHAPE01545,46.318245,10.809247,336
SHAPE01545,46.31826,10.809197,337
SHAPE01545,46.318264,10.809143,338
SHAPE01545,46.318256,10.80909,339
SHAPE01545,46.318233,10.809043,340
SHAPE01545,46.318207,10.809007,341
SHAPE01545,46.31807,10.808703,342
SHAPE01545,46.3179,10.808202,343
SHAPE01545,46.317764,10.807828,344
SHAPE01545,46.317608,10.8074,345
SHAPE01545,46.31727,10.806855,346
SHAPE01545,46.316982,10.806393,347
SHAPE01545,46.316982,10.806393,348
SHAPE01545,46.316944,10.806331,349
SHAPE01545,46.316814,10.806105,350
SHAPE01545,46.316753,10.805997,351
SHAPE01545,46.316685,10.805896,352
SHAPE01545,46.31643,10.805479,353
SHAPE01545,46.31633,10.805299,354
SHAPE01545,46.31623,10.80508,355
SHAPE01545,46.31614,10.80481,356
SHAPE01545,46.31601,10.804375,357
SHAPE01545,46.31595,10.804139,358
SHAPE01545,46.3159,10.803914,359
SHAPE01545,46.31587,10.803681,360
SHAPE01545,46.315845,10.803465,361
SHAPE01545,46.315815,10.803057,362
SHAPE01545,46.3158,10.802838,363
SHAPE01545,46.315773,10.802455,364
SHAPE01545,46.315773,10.802455,365
SHAPE01545,46.315746,10.802087,366
SHAPE01545,46.315723,10.801855,367
SHAPE01545,46.315712,10.801728,368
SHAPE01545,46.315674,10.801313,369
SHAPE01545,46.315666,10.801224,370
SHAPE01545,46.315643,10.800913,371
SHAPE01545,46.315647,10.800654,372
SHAPE01545,46.31567,10.800468,373
SHAPE01545,46.315704,10.800271,374
SHAPE01545,46.315727,10.800175,375
SHAPE01545,46.315853,10.799815,376
SHAPE01545,46.31599,10.79951,377
SHAPE01545,46.31617,10.799195,378
SHAPE01545,46.31631,10.798997,379
SHAPE01545,46.316357,10.798935,380
SHAPE01545,46.31655,10.798663,381
SHAPE01545,46.316593,10.798609,382
SHAPE01545,46.316593,10.798609,383
SHAPE01545,46.31667,10.798502,384
SHAPE01545,46.31667,10.798502,385
SHAPE01545,46.31655,10.798663,386
SHAPE01545,46.316357,10.798935,387
SHAPE01545,46.31631,10.798997,388
SHAPE01545,46.31617,10.799195,389
SHAPE01545,46.31599,10.79951,390
SHAPE01545,46.315853,10.799815,391
SHAPE01545,46.315727,10.800175,392
SHAPE01545,46.315704,10.800271,393
SHAPE01545,46.31567,10.800468,394
SHAPE01545,46.315647,10.800654,395
SHAPE01545,46.315643,10.800913,396
SHAPE01545,46.315666,10.801224,397
SHAPE01545,46.315674,10.801313,398
SHAPE01545,46.31554,10.801307,399
SHAPE01545,46.31551,10.801294,400
SHAPE01545,46.31551,10.801294,401
SHAPE01545,46.31554,10.801307,402
SHAPE01545,46.315674,10.801313,403
SHAPE01545,46.315712,10.801728,404
SHAPE01545,46.315723,10.801855,405
SHAPE01545,46.315746,10.802087,406
SHAPE01545,46.3158,10.802838,407
SHAPE01545,46.315815,10.803057,408
SHAPE01545,46.315845,10.803465,409
SHAPE01545,46.31587,10.803681,410
SHAPE01545,46.3159,10.803914,411
SHAPE01545,46.31595,10.804139,412
SHAPE01545,46.31601,10.804375,413
SHAPE01545,46.31614,10.80481,414
SHAPE01545,46.31623,10.80508,415
SHAPE01545,46.31633,10.805299,416
SHAPE01545,46.31643,10.805479,417
SHAPE01545,46.316685,10.805896,418
SHAPE01545,46.316753,10.805997,419
SHAPE01545,46.316814,10.806105,420
SHAPE01545,46.316944,10.806331,421
SHAPE01545,46.316982,10.806393,422
SHAPE01545,46.31724,10.806809,423
SHAPE01545,46.31724,10.806809,424
SHAPE01545,46.31727,10.806855,425
SHAPE01545,46.317608,10.8074,426
SHAPE01545,46.317764,10.807828,427
SHAPE01545,46.3179,10.808202,428
SHAPE01545,46.31807,10.808703,429
SHAPE01545,46.318073,10.809012,430
SHAPE01545,46.318054,10.809035,431
SHAPE01545,46.318043,10.809062,432
SHAPE01545,46.317818,10.80919,433
SHAPE01545,46.317535,10.809203,434
SHAPE01545,46.31731,10.80918,435
SHAPE01545,46.317085,10.809088,436
SHAPE01545,46.316895,10.808933,437
SHAPE01545,46.31666,10.80851,438
SHAPE01545,46.316162,10.807378,439
SHAPE01545,46.315617,10.806169,440
SHAPE01545,46.31541,10.80592,441
SHAPE01545,46.315212,10.805773,442
SHAPE01545,46.315025,10.805771,443
SHAPE01545,46.31484,10.805819,444
SHAPE01545,46.314835,10.805819,445
SHAPE01545,46.314774,10.805849,446
SHAPE01545,46.31424,10.805957,447
SHAPE01545,46.314083,10.806077,448
SHAPE01545,46.314034,10.806212,449
SHAPE01545,46.31401,10.806428,450
SHAPE01545,46.314034,10.806697,451
SHAPE01545,46.314056,10.807076,452
SHAPE01545,46.314053,10.80739,453
SHAPE01545,46.314034,10.807705,454
SHAPE01545,46.313927,10.808326,455
SHAPE01545,46.313793,10.808897,456
SHAPE01545,46.313747,10.809176,457
SHAPE01545,46.313725,10.809475,458
SHAPE01545,46.313755,10.809928,459
SHAPE01545,46.313805,10.810181,460
SHAPE01545,46.313873,10.810444,461
SHAPE01545,46.314156,10.811293,462
SHAPE01545,46.314236,10.811563,463
SHAPE01545,46.314236,10.811563,464
SHAPE01545,46.314407,10.812133,465
SHAPE01545,46.31445,10.81233,466
SHAPE01545,46.314636,10.812945,467
SHAPE01545,46.31464,10.813133,468
SHAPE01545,46.314636,10.813243,469
SHAPE01545,46.3146,10.813384,470
SHAPE01545,46.3145,10.813787,471
SHAPE01545,46.31451,10.814198,472
SHAPE01545,46.31454,10.814623,473
SHAPE01545,46.31455,10.81494,474
SHAPE01545,46.314552,10.815097,475
SHAPE01545,46.314537,10.815718,476
SHAPE01545,46.31451,10.81654,477
SHAPE01545,46.314503,10.816689,478
SHAPE01545,46.314476,10.816837,479
SHAPE01545,46.31444,10.816974,480
SHAPE01545,46.314396,10.817099,481
SHAPE01545,46.31435,10.817195,482
SHAPE01545,46.31426,10.817349,483
SHAPE01545,46.314034,10.817702,484
SHAPE01545,46.313896,10.817913,485
SHAPE01545,46.313812,10.818045,486
SHAPE01545,46.31377,10.818135,487
SHAPE01545,46.313744,10.81823,488
SHAPE01545,46.31373,10.818331,489
SHAPE01545,46.313725,10.818426,490
SHAPE01545,46.31373,10.818541,491
SHAPE01545,46.31374,10.818708,492
SHAPE01545,46.313755,10.818903,493
SHAPE01545,46.31377,10.819113,494
SHAPE01545,46.31378,10.819294,495
SHAPE01545,46.313778,10.819453,496
SHAPE01545,46.31372,10.820398,497
SHAPE01545,46.31373,10.820553,498
SHAPE01545,46.313786,10.820853,499
SHAPE01545,46.31385,10.821077,500
SHAPE01545,46.313946,10.821314,501
SHAPE01545,46.31399,10.821539,502
SHAPE01545,46.31403,10.82188,503
SHAPE01545,46.31403,10.822409,504
SHAPE01545,46.314022,10.822935,505
SHAPE01545,46.31403,10.823215,506
SHAPE01545,46.31401,10.823534,507
SHAPE01545,46.313965,10.823846,508
SHAPE01545,46.31391,10.824162,509
SHAPE01545,46.313835,10.82454,510
SHAPE01545,46.3137,10.825219,511
SHAPE01545,46.313442,10.826383,512
SHAPE01545,46.313385,10.826642,513
SHAPE01545,46.313335,10.826755,514
SHAPE01545,46.31327,10.826799,515
SHAPE01545,46.313206,10.826797,516
SHAPE01545,46.313133,10.82675,517
SHAPE01545,46.313126,10.826581,518
SHAPE01545,46.31315,10.826358,519
SHAPE01545,46.313183,10.826141,520
SHAPE01545,46.31321,10.825853,521
SHAPE01545,46.313187,10.825512,522
SHAPE01545,46.313126,10.825133,523
SHAPE01545,46.313057,10.824706,524
SHAPE01545,46.313,10.824319,525
SHAPE01545,46.3129,10.82375,526
SHAPE01545,46.3126,10.822003,527
SHAPE01545,46.312496,10.821619,528
SHAPE01545,46.312347,10.821182,529
SHAPE01545,46.31215,10.820813,530
SHAPE01545,46.312004,10.820542,531
SHAPE01545,46.31161,10.819857,532
SHAPE01545,46.31155,10.819746,533
SHAPE01545,46.31145,10.819666,534
SHAPE01545,46.31135,10.819678,535
SHAPE01545,46.3113,10.819739,536
SHAPE01545,46.311256,10.819872,537
SHAPE01545,46.3113,10.820035,538
SHAPE01545,46.311424,10.820371,539
SHAPE01545,46.31154,10.820703,540
SHAPE01545,46.311623,10.821019,541
SHAPE01545,46.31165,10.821246,542
SHAPE01545,46.31165,10.821459,543
SHAPE01545,46.31163,10.821834,544
SHAPE01545,46.311615,10.8221,545
SHAPE01545,46.311565,10.8228,546
SHAPE01545,46.3115,10.823464,547
SHAPE01545,46.311443,10.823666,548
SHAPE01545,46.31137,10.823887,549
SHAPE01545,46.311222,10.824181,550
SHAPE01545,46.311073,10.824256,551
SHAPE01545,46.310913,10.824232,552
SHAPE01545,46.310818,10.824097,553
SHAPE01545,46.31071,10.823885,554
SHAPE01545,46.3101,10.822308,555
SHAPE01545,46.30966,10.821107,556
SHAPE01545,46.309517,10.820766,557
SHAPE01545,46.309486,10.820747,558
SHAPE01545,46.309452,10.82074,559
SHAPE01545,46.3094,10.82076,560
SHAPE01545,46.309364,10.820793,561
SHAPE01545,46.309334,10.820882,562
SHAPE01545,46.309288,10.821052,563
SHAPE01545,46.309208,10.821449,564
SHAPE01545,46.30912,10.821888,565
SHAPE01545,46.309116,10.822338,566
SHAPE01545,46.309174,10.823608,567
SHAPE01545,46.309185,10.824308,568
SHAPE01545,46.30913,10.824947,569
SHAPE01545,46.30905,10.826312,570
SHAPE01545,46.309006,10.826891,571
SHAPE01545,46.308975,10.82711,572
SHAPE01545,46.308918,10.827313,573
SHAPE01545,46.308815,10.827615,574
SHAPE01545,46.308662,10.827938,575
SHAPE01545,46.30856,10.828195,576
SHAPE01545,46.308453,10.828542,577
SHAPE01545,46.30834,10.829427,578
SHAPE01545,46.30822,10.830311,579
SHAPE01545,46.308167,10.830442,580
SHAPE01545,46.308075,10.830496,581
SHAPE01545,46.308025,10.830495,582
SHAPE01545,46.307983,10.83046,583
SHAPE01545,46.307934,10.830359,584
SHAPE01545,46.307903,10.829779,585
SHAPE01545,46.307842,10.829295,586
SHAPE01545,46.307697,10.828663,587
SHAPE01545,46.307606,10.828176,588
SHAPE01545,46.3074,10.827431,589
SHAPE01545,46.30695,10.826228,590
SHAPE01545,46.3069,10.825986,591
SHAPE01545,46.306892,10.825769,592
SHAPE01545,46.306904,10.825472,593
SHAPE01545,46.306892,10.825359,594
SHAPE01545,46.30686,10.825307,595
SHAPE01545,46.306793,10.825322,596
SHAPE01545,46.30674,10.825376,597
SHAPE01545,46.30668,10.82562,598
SHAPE01545,46.30665,10.825938,599
SHAPE01545,46.306564,10.826563,600
SHAPE01545,46.306564,10.827419,601
SHAPE01545,46.30655,10.827682,602
SHAPE01545,46.306503,10.827871,603
SHAPE01545,46.3064,10.828003,604
SHAPE01545,46.306274,10.828156,605
SHAPE01545,46.306118,10.828329,606
SHAPE01545,46.3059,10.828582,607
SHAPE01545,46.305733,10.828913,608
SHAPE01545,46.30567,10.82922,609
SHAPE01545,46.305576,10.830027,610
SHAPE01545,46.305492,10.830456,611
SHAPE01545,46.305374,10.830858,612
SHAPE01545,46.305058,10.831814,613
SHAPE01545,46.304928,10.832274,614
SHAPE01545,46.304855,10.832582,615
SHAPE01545,46.304836,10.833297,616
SHAPE01545,46.304802,10.833461,617
SHAPE01545,46.304695,10.83363,618
SHAPE01545,46.30455,10.833743,619
SHAPE01545,46.304363,10.833781,620
SHAPE01545,46.304203,10.833713,621
SHAPE01545,46.30414,10.833615,622
SHAPE01545,46.304047,10.833463,623
SHAPE01545,46.304016,10.833267,624
SHAPE01545,46.30401,10.833079,625
SHAPE01545,46.304054,10.832295,626
SHAPE01545,46.304054,10.832295,627
SHAPE01545,46.30407,10.831995,628
SHAPE01545,46.30412,10.830911,629
SHAPE01545,46.304123,10.830539,630
SHAPE01545,46.30411,10.830212,631
SHAPE01545,46.30409,10.829859,632
SHAPE01545,46.30404,10.829513,633
SHAPE01545,46.303955,10.829135,634
SHAPE01545,46.303852,10.828727,635
SHAPE01545,46.303474,10.8272,636
SHAPE01545,46.303368,10.82675,637
SHAPE01545,46.303314,10.826504,638
SHAPE01545,46.303276,10.826231,639
SHAPE01545,46.30325,10.825786,640
SHAPE01545,46.303253,10.825344,641
SHAPE01545,46.303272,10.824636,642
SHAPE01545,46.303284,10.824206,643
SHAPE01545,46.30331,10.823841,644
SHAPE01545,46.303307,10.823669,645
SHAPE01545,46.303272,10.82357,646
SHAPE01545,46.303226,10.823545,647
SHAPE01545,46.303173,10.823546,648
SHAPE01545,46.303123,10.823584,649
SHAPE01545,46.303055,10.823707,650
SHAPE01545,46.30296,10.823956,651
SHAPE01545,46.302765,10.824473,652
SHAPE01545,46.30261,10.824749,653
SHAPE01545,46.302444,10.825007,654
SHAPE01545,46.301964,10.825646,655
SHAPE01545,46.301876,10.825851,656
SHAPE01545,46.301804,10.826101,657
SHAPE01545,46.301746,10.826584,658
SHAPE01545,46.301716,10.827011,659
SHAPE01545,46.301647,10.82746,660
SHAPE01545,46.301525,10.827833,661
SHAPE01545,46.30116,10.828531,662
SHAPE01545,46.30099,10.828907,663
SHAPE01545,46.300945,10.829125,664
SHAPE01545,46.300926,10.829405,665
SHAPE01545,46.30094,10.82973,666
SHAPE01545,46.301003,10.830102,667
SHAPE01545,46.301064,10.830639,668
SHAPE01545,46.301064,10.830731,669
SHAPE01545,46.30104,10.830807,670
SHAPE01545,46.301003,10.830848,671
SHAPE01545,46.300945,10.830858,672
SHAPE01545,46.3009,10.830838,673
SHAPE01545,46.30084,10.830731,674
SHAPE01545,46.30077,10.830586,675
SHAPE01545,46.30052,10.830024,676
SHAPE01545,46.300312,10.829457,677
SHAPE01545,46.300236,10.829082,678
SHAPE01545,46.300156,10.828168,679
SHAPE01545,46.30008,10.827312,680
SHAPE01545,46.29999,10.825609,681
SHAPE01545,46.300003,10.8248,682
SHAPE01545,46.30001,10.824471,683
SHAPE01545,46.3,10.823521,684
SHAPE01545,46.299892,10.82285,685
SHAPE01545,46.299755,10.8223,686
SHAPE01545,46.299656,10.821906,687
SHAPE01545,46.299526,10.821464,688
SHAPE01545,46.299374,10.820766,689
SHAPE01545,46.29927,10.820457,690
SHAPE01545,46.29914,10.820249,691
SHAPE01545,46.29883,10.819777,692
SHAPE01545,46.298534,10.819342,693
SHAPE01545,46.29842,10.819106,694
SHAPE01545,46.29833,10.818859,695
SHAPE01545,46.298325,10.818845,696
SHAPE01545,46.298325,10.818845,697
SHAPE01545,46.29823,10.818537,698
SHAPE01545,46.298096,10.818132,699
SHAPE01545,46.297974,10.817553,700
SHAPE01545,46.29796,10.817287,701
SHAPE01545,46.29797,10.817107,702
SHAPE01545,46.29801,10.816829,703
SHAPE01545,46.29813,10.816477,704
SHAPE01545,46.298325,10.815994,705
SHAPE01545,46.29858,10.815393,706
SHAPE01545,46.298836,10.814831,707
SHAPE01545,46.299152,10.814329,708
SHAPE01545,46.299538,10.813832,709
SHAPE01545,46.299767,10.813478,710
SHAPE01545,46.29989,10.813231,711
SHAPE01545,46.30021,10.812309,712
SHAPE01545,46.30027,10.812249,713
SHAPE01545,46.30033,10.812275,714
SHAPE01545,46.30038,10.812361,715
SHAPE01545,46.30039,10.812493,716
SHAPE01545,46.30037,10.812608,717
SHAPE01545,46.300316,10.812795,718
SHAPE01545,46.300205,10.813385,719
SHAPE01545,46.3,10.81423,720
SHAPE01545,46.299976,10.814323,721
SHAPE01545,46.299957,10.814487,722
SHAPE01545,46.29998,10.814538,723
SHAPE01545,46.30003,10.814532,724
SHAPE01545,46.30008,10.814487,725
SHAPE01545,46.300133,10.81444,726
SHAPE01545,46.300266,10.814271,727
SHAPE01545,46.300507,10.814018,728
SHAPE01545,46.300682,10.813869,729
SHAPE01545,46.300735,10.813826,730
SHAPE01545,46.300735,10.813826,731
SHAPE01545,46.30083,10.813745,732
SHAPE01545,46.300934,10.813672,733
SHAPE01545,46.30111,10.813548,734
SHAPE01545,46.301785,10.813038,735
SHAPE01545,46.302124,10.812664,736
SHAPE01545,46.30225,10.812338,737
SHAPE01545,46.30231,10.812017,738
SHAPE01545,46.30244,10.811206,739
SHAPE01545,46.30244,10.810967,740
SHAPE01545,46.30244,10.810571,741
SHAPE01545,46.302418,10.81026,742
SHAPE01545,46.302418,10.81026,743
SHAPE01545,46.302406,10.810122,744
SHAPE01545,46.30241,10.809943,745
SHAPE01545,46.302414,10.809675,746
SHAPE01545,46.302402,10.809258,747
SHAPE01545,46.30241,10.808847,748
SHAPE01545,46.30242,10.808438,749
SHAPE01545,46.30249,10.808394,750
SHAPE01545,46.302513,10.808377,751
SHAPE01545,46.302612,10.80838,752
SHAPE01545,46.302727,10.808455,753
SHAPE01545,46.302887,10.808728,754
SHAPE01545,46.303158,10.809414,755
SHAPE01545,46.303288,10.80989,756
SHAPE01545,46.30337,10.810047,757
SHAPE01545,46.303436,10.810107,758
SHAPE01545,46.303505,10.810103,759
SHAPE01545,46.303555,10.810073,760
SHAPE01545,46.30361,10.809937,761
SHAPE01545,46.303627,10.809341,762
SHAPE01545,46.303642,10.809152,763
SHAPE01545,46.303642,10.809152,764
SHAPE01545,46.30367,10.80887,765
SHAPE01545,46.303795,10.808162,766
SHAPE01545,46.30384,10.807898,767
SHAPE01545,46.303844,10.807584,768
SHAPE01545,46.30391,10.807511,769
SHAPE01545,46.303967,10.807576,770
SHAPE01545,46.304012,10.808054,771
SHAPE01545,46.3041,10.808809,772
SHAPE01545,46.304165,10.809134,773
SHAPE01545,46.30423,10.809209,774
SHAPE01545,46.304245,10.809196,775
SHAPE01545,46.304245,10.809196,776
SHAPE01545,46.30423,10.809209,777
SHAPE01545,46.30433,10.809648,778
SHAPE01545,46.304413,10.810074,779
SHAPE01545,46.304573,10.81047,780
SHAPE01545,46.30459,10.810509,781
SHAPE01546,46.41041,10.817917,1
SHAPE01546,46.410496,10.818745,2
SHAPE01546,46.41047,10.819118,3
SHAPE01546,46.410465,10.819346,4
SHAPE01546,46.410503,10.819422,5
SHAPE01546,46.410755,10.819579,6
SHAPE01546,46.410805,10.819692,7
SHAPE01546,46.410816,10.819841,8
SHAPE01546,46.410793,10.819977,9
SHAPE01546,46.41075,10.8201,10
SHAPE01546,46.41064,10.820215,11
SHAPE01546,46.410458,10.820316,12
SHAPE01546,46.410397,10.820393,13
SHAPE01546,46.41034,10.82045,14
SHAPE01546,46.410316,10.820612,15
SHAPE01546,46.410496,10.821097,16
SHAPE01546,46.410522,10.821296,17
SHAPE01546,46.410526,10.822044,18
SHAPE01546,46.410564,10.822529,19
SHAPE01546,46.410557,10.822655,20
SHAPE01546,46.41031,10.823567,21
SHAPE01546,46.410282,10.823662,22
SHAPE01546,46.410282,10.823662,23
SHAPE01546,46.41023,10.823856,24
SHAPE01546,46.410206,10.824265,25
SHAPE01546,46.410114,10.824564,26
SHAPE01546,46.410004,10.824853,27
SHAPE01546,46.409992,10.825044,28
SHAPE01546,46.41,10.825225,29
SHAPE01546,46.40999,10.825462,30
SHAPE01546,46.40991,10.825977,31
SHAPE01546,46.40984,10.826269,32
SHAPE01546,46.409523,10.827283,33
SHAPE01546,46.409405,10.827579,34
SHAPE01546,46.409294,10.827833,35
SHAPE01546,46.40899,10.828328,36
SHAPE01546,46.40899,10.828328,37
SHAPE01546,46.408836,10.828575,38
SHAPE01546,46.40871,10.828703,39
SHAPE01546,46.40859,10.828784,40
SHAPE01546,46.40856,10.828877,41
SHAPE01546,46.408566,10.829042,42
SHAPE01546,46.40855,10.82916,43
SHAPE01546,46.408504,10.829296,44
SHAPE01546,46.408432,10.829399,45
SHAPE01546,46.40805,10.82965,46
SHAPE01546,46.407845,10.829844,47
SHAPE01546,46.40778,10.829998,48
SHAPE01546,46.407505,10.831464,49
SHAPE01546,46.407436,10.83174,50
SHAPE01546,46.40734,10.831909,51
SHAPE01546,46.406937,10.832145,52
SHAPE01546,46.406937,10.832145,53
SHAPE01546,46.406597,10.832342,54
SHAPE01546,46.406506,10.832408,55
SHAPE01546,46.40642,10.832532,56
SHAPE01546,46.406372,10.83275,57
SHAPE01546,46.406372,10.832842,58
SHAPE01546,46.406334,10.832931,59
SHAPE01546,46.406277,10.832948,60
SHAPE01546,46.40623,10.832913,61
SHAPE01546,46.406166,10.832843,62
SHAPE01546,46.406155,10.832664,63
SHAPE01546,46.406174,10.8324,64
SHAPE01546,46.40617,10.832167,65
SHAPE01546,46.406128,10.83182,66
SHAPE01546,46.406075,10.831605,67
SHAPE01546,46.406075,10.831605,68
SHAPE01546,46.40575,10.830313,69
SHAPE01546,46.405743,10.830197,70
SHAPE01546,46.40576,10.830078,71
SHAPE01546,46.405846,10.82975,72
SHAPE01546,46.405846,10.829649,73
SHAPE01546,46.405785,10.829585,74
SHAPE01546,46.406136,10.827494,75
SHAPE01546,46.40619,10.827312,76
SHAPE01546,46.407185,10.824781,77
SHAPE01546,46.407337,10.824453,78
SHAPE01546,46.407337,10.824453,79
SHAPE01546,46.40754,10.82402,80
SHAPE01546,46.407753,10.823483,81
SHAPE01546,46.40792,10.823034,82
SHAPE01546,46.408054,10.822546,83
SHAPE01546,46.40813,10.822206,84
SHAPE01546,46.408176,10.82172,85
SHAPE01546,46.40819,10.821233,86
SHAPE01546,46.408043,10.815948,87
SHAPE01546,46.40803,10.815693,88
SHAPE01546,46.408024,10.815542,89
SHAPE01546,46.407967,10.814506,90
SHAPE01546,46.407925,10.813522,91
SHAPE01546,46.407913,10.81326,92
SHAPE01546,46.407913,10.81326,93
SHAPE01546,46.407845,10.811754,94
SHAPE01546,46.40776,10.81004,95
SHAPE01546,46.40776,10.81004,96
SHAPE01546,46.407753,10.809918,97
SHAPE01546,46.407726,10.80913,98
SHAPE01546,46.40771,10.808919,99
SHAPE01546,46.407658,10.808718,100
SHAPE01546,46.407646,10.808678,101
SHAPE01546,46.40761,10.80857,102
SHAPE01546,46.407608,10.808365,103
SHAPE01546,46.407627,10.808083,104
SHAPE01546,46.40767,10.807526,105
SHAPE01546,46.407658,10.806943,106
SHAPE01546,46.40765,10.806126,107
SHAPE01546,46.40768,10.803352,108
SHAPE01546,46.40768,10.803015,109
SHAPE01546,46.407677,10.802189,110
SHAPE01546,46.40767,10.800976,111
SHAPE01546,46.407665,10.800104,112
SHAPE01546,46.40768,10.799716,113
SHAPE01546,46.407703,10.79951,114
SHAPE01546,46.407772,10.799152,115
SHAPE01546,46.408047,10.798107,116
SHAPE01546,46.40823,10.797411,117
SHAPE01546,46.40856,10.796158,118
SHAPE01546,46.4086,10.796013,119
SHAPE01546,46.4086,10.796013,120
SHAPE01546,46.40856,10.796158,121
SHAPE01546,46.40823,10.797411,122
SHAPE01546,46.408047,10.798107,123
SHAPE01546,46.407772,10.799152,124
SHAPE01546,46.407703,10.79951,125
SHAPE01546,46.40768,10.799716,126
SHAPE01546,46.407665,10.800104,127
SHAPE01546,46.40767,10.800976,128
SHAPE01546,46.407677,10.802189,129
SHAPE01546,46.40768,10.803015,130
SHAPE01546,46.40768,10.803352,131
SHAPE01546,46.40765,10.806126,132
SHAPE01546,46.407658,10.806943,133
SHAPE01546,46.40767,10.807526,134
SHAPE01546,46.407627,10.808083,135
SHAPE01546,46.407608,10.808365,136
SHAPE01546,46.40761,10.80857,137
SHAPE01546,46.407646,10.808678,138
SHAPE01546,46.407658,10.808718,139
SHAPE01546,46.407658,10.808718,140
SHAPE01546,46.40771,10.808919,141
SHAPE01546,46.407726,10.80913,142
SHAPE01546,46.407753,10.809918,143
SHAPE01546,46.40776,10.81004,144
SHAPE01546,46.40783,10.81143,145
SHAPE01546,46.40783,10.81143,146
SHAPE01546,46.407845,10.811754,147
SHAPE01546,46.407925,10.813522,148
SHAPE01546,46.407967,10.814506,149
SHAPE01546,46.408024,10.815542,150
SHAPE01546,46.40803,10.815693,151
SHAPE01546,46.408043,10.815948,152
SHAPE01546,46.40819,10.821233,153
SHAPE01546,46.408176,10.82172,154
SHAPE01546,46.40813,10.822206,155
SHAPE01546,46.408054,10.822546,156
SHAPE01546,46.40792,10.823034,157
SHAPE01546,46.407753,10.823483,158
SHAPE01546,46.40754,10.82402,159
SHAPE01546,46.407185,10.824781,160
SHAPE01546,46.40619,10.827312,161
SHAPE01546,46.406136,10.827494,162
SHAPE01546,46.405956,10.828558,163
SHAPE01546,46.405956,10.828558,164
SHAPE01546,46.405785,10.829585,165
SHAPE01546,46.40552,10.830821,166
SHAPE01546,46.404713,10.833445,167
SHAPE01546,46.404633,10.833836,168
SHAPE01546,46.404575,10.834116,169
SHAPE01546,46.40456,10.834228,170
SHAPE01546,46.404545,10.834559,171
SHAPE01546,46.404556,10.835029,172
SHAPE01546,46.404617,10.836066,173
SHAPE01546,46.404617,10.836066,174
SHAPE01546,46.40463,10.836224,175
SHAPE01546,46.404648,10.836709,176
SHAPE01546,46.404636,10.836981,177
SHAPE01546,46.40461,10.837265,178
SHAPE01546,46.404556,10.837611,179
SHAPE01546,46.404457,10.837993,180
SHAPE01546,46.404385,10.838177,181
SHAPE01546,46.404263,10.838408,182
SHAPE01546,46.4041,10.838678,183
SHAPE01546,46.403187,10.839974,184
SHAPE01546,46.40306,10.84018,185
SHAPE01546,46.402966,10.840405,186
SHAPE01546,46.402855,10.840761,187
SHAPE01546,46.402573,10.842264,188
SHAPE01546,46.40251,10.842505,189
SHAPE01546,46.40246,10.842647,190
SHAPE01546,46.40237,10.842818,191
SHAPE01546,46.402134,10.843209,192
SHAPE01546,46.40187,10.843643,193
SHAPE01546,46.40181,10.84374,194
SHAPE01546,46.40176,10.843823,195
SHAPE01546,46.401737,10.84386,196
SHAPE01546,46.401608,10.844094,197
SHAPE01546,46.40155,10.844204,198
SHAPE01546,46.40146,10.844405,199
SHAPE01546,46.401314,10.844885,200
SHAPE01546,46.401257,10.845056,201
SHAPE01546,46.40121,10.845185,202
SHAPE01546,46.40118,10.845295,203
SHAPE01546,46.40118,10.845295,204
SHAPE01546,46.401104,10.845551,205
SHAPE01546,46.401012,10.845872,206
SHAPE01546,46.400955,10.846149,207
SHAPE01546,46.40087,10.84658,208
SHAPE01546,46.400833,10.846683,209
SHAPE01546,46.40079,10.846814,210
SHAPE01546,46.400715,10.847024,211
SHAPE01546,46.400635,10.84718,212
SHAPE01546,46.400528,10.847344,213
SHAPE01546,46.40039,10.847517,214
SHAPE01546,46.400272,10.847668,215
SHAPE01546,46.400024,10.847881,216
SHAPE01546,46.39966,10.848183,217
SHAPE01546,46.39943,10.848454,218
SHAPE01546,46.39905,10.848905,219
SHAPE01546,46.398823,10.849112,220
SHAPE01546,46.398727,10.849215,221
SHAPE01546,46.39846,10.849486,222
SHAPE01546,46.39846,10.849486,223
SHAPE01546,46.39839,10.849557,224
SHAPE01546,46.398094,10.849847,225
SHAPE01546,46.397778,10.850152,226
SHAPE01546,46.3975,10.850459,227
SHAPE01546,46.3968,10.851314,228
SHAPE01546,46.396584,10.851595,229
SHAPE01546,46.396355,10.852022,230
SHAPE01546,46.396248,10.852277,231
SHAPE01546,46.396217,10.852359,232
SHAPE01546,46.39599,10.853012,233
SHAPE01546,46.395622,10.854278,234
SHAPE01546,46.395283,10.855494,235
SHAPE01546,46.395206,10.855736,236
SHAPE01546,46.395084,10.855991,237
SHAPE01546,46.394978,10.856191,238
SHAPE01546,46.3949,10.856284,239
SHAPE01546,46.394756,10.856399,240
SHAPE01546,46.39435,10.856599,241
SHAPE01546,46.393997,10.856831,242
SHAPE01546,46.393997,10.856831,243
SHAPE01546,46.39371,10.85702,244
SHAPE01546,46.393528,10.857146,245
SHAPE01546,46.393375,10.857298,246
SHAPE01546,46.39326,10.857489,247
SHAPE01546,46.393135,10.85774,248
SHAPE01546,46.392784,10.858549,249
SHAPE01546,46.392605,10.85896,250
SHAPE01546,46.392513,10.859134,251
SHAPE01546,46.392384,10.859314,252
SHAPE01546,46.39229,10.859408,253
SHAPE01546,46.39216,10.859518,254
SHAPE01546,46.391975,10.859603,255
SHAPE01546,46.391388,10.859771,256
SHAPE01546,46.391235,10.859857,257
SHAPE01546,46.391098,10.859924,258
SHAPE01546,46.390907,10.860091,259
SHAPE01546,46.39064,10.860354,260
SHAPE01546,46.39057,10.860408,261
SHAPE01546,46.39057,10.860408,262
SHAPE01546,46.39034,10.860594,263
SHAPE01546,46.390022,10.860855,264
SHAPE01546,46.38956,10.861181,265
SHAPE01546,46.389214,10.861394,266
SHAPE01546,46.388992,10.861536,267
SHAPE01546,46.38878,10.861678,268
SHAPE01546,46.388428,10.861883,269
SHAPE01546,46.388092,10.86203,270
SHAPE01546,46.387222,10.862205,271
SHAPE01546,46.38648,10.86238,272
SHAPE01546,46.385838,10.862586,273
SHAPE01546,46.385628,10.862634,274
SHAPE01546,46.38545,10.862709,275
SHAPE01546,46.385307,10.862861,276
SHAPE01546,46.38522,10.862995,277
SHAPE01546,46.38507,10.863269,278
SHAPE01546,46.38496,10.86352,279
SHAPE01546,46.38486,10.86367,280
SHAPE01546,46.384705,10.863841,281
SHAPE01546,46.384155,10.864212,282
SHAPE01546,46.38365,10.86455,283
SHAPE01546,46.383514,10.864625,284
SHAPE01546,46.383343,10.864794,285
SHAPE01546,46.383217,10.86496,286
SHAPE01546,46.383118,10.865186,287
SHAPE01546,46.38303,10.865516,288
SHAPE01546,46.382927,10.865918,289
SHAPE01546,46.382824,10.866179,290
SHAPE01546,46.382656,10.866438,291
SHAPE01546,46.382515,10.866609,292
SHAPE01546,46.382362,10.866733,293
SHAPE01546,46.38177,10.867116,294
SHAPE01546,46.38113,10.867547,295
SHAPE01546,46.3802,10.868376,296
SHAPE01546,46.37928,10.869247,297
SHAPE01546,46.37881,10.869664,298
SHAPE01546,46.37881,10.869664,299
SHAPE01546,46.378323,10.870099,300
SHAPE01546,46.37802,10.870388,301
SHAPE01546,46.37781,10.870665,302
SHAPE01546,46.377605,10.871062,303
SHAPE01546,46.377354,10.871596,304
SHAPE01546,46.376953,10.87249,305
SHAPE01546,46.376648,10.873316,306
SHAPE01546,46.376427,10.873955,307
SHAPE01546,46.376217,10.874416,308
SHAPE01546,46.375782,10.87523,309
SHAPE01546,46.37565,10.875455,310
SHAPE01546,46.375546,10.875574,311
SHAPE01546,46.375336,10.875776,312
SHAPE01546,46.374985,10.876039,313
SHAPE01546,46.37463,10.876342,314
SHAPE01546,46.374313,10.87665,315
SHAPE01546,46.37322,10.878336,316
SHAPE01546,46.37322,10.878336,317
SHAPE01546,46.37288,10.878862,318
SHAPE01546,46.37278,10.879014,319
SHAPE01546,46.372704,10.879145,320
SHAPE01546,46.372555,10.879496,321
SHAPE01546,46.372375,10.880024,322
SHAPE01546,46.37214,10.880656,323
SHAPE01546,46.372,10.880909,324
SHAPE01546,46.371967,10.880962,325
SHAPE01546,46.37194,10.880998,326
SHAPE01546,46.371826,10.881165,327
SHAPE01546,46.371258,10.881709,328
SHAPE01546,46.3711,10.881881,329
SHAPE01546,46.370518,10.88279,330
SHAPE01546,46.370003,10.883467,331
SHAPE01546,46.370003,10.883467,332
SHAPE01546,46.369877,10.883635,333
SHAPE01546,46.369587,10.884077,334
SHAPE01546,46.369324,10.884517,335
SHAPE01546,46.368988,10.885025,336
SHAPE01546,46.3689,10.885157,337
SHAPE01546,46.36855,10.885668,338
SHAPE01546,46.36827,10.886069,339
SHAPE01546,46.368103,10.886368,340
SHAPE01546,46.367992,10.886623,341
SHAPE01546,46.367874,10.887014,342
SHAPE01546,46.367115,10.889915,343
SHAPE01546,46.366913,10.890665,344
SHAPE01546,46.36684,10.890944,345
SHAPE01546,46.366673,10.891506,346
SHAPE01546,46.366673,10.891506,347
SHAPE01546,46.36642,10.89236,348
SHAPE01546,46.365982,10.893766,349
SHAPE01546,46.36587,10.894026,350
SHAPE01546,46.365776,10.894197,351
SHAPE01546,46.36566,10.894383,352
SHAPE01546,46.36556,10.894517,353
SHAPE01546,46.365307,10.894843,354
SHAPE01546,46.364326,10.896126,355
SHAPE01546,46.36379,10.896821,356
SHAPE01546,46.36376,10.896864,357
SHAPE01546,46.363605,10.897143,358
SHAPE01546,46.363537,10.897345,359
SHAPE01546,46.36347,10.897663,360
SHAPE01546,46.3634,10.898234,361
SHAPE01546,46.36335,10.898479,362
SHAPE01546,46.363205,10.898886,363
SHAPE01546,46.363007,10.899448,364
SHAPE01546,46.362736,10.900213,365
SHAPE01546,46.362522,10.90098,366
SHAPE01546,46.36195,10.903683,367
SHAPE01546,46.361336,10.90671,368
SHAPE01546,46.361244,10.907264,369
SHAPE01546,46.361023,10.908029,370
SHAPE01546,46.36083,10.908797,371
SHAPE01546,46.36075,10.909307,372
SHAPE01546,46.360706,10.910113,373
SHAPE01546,46.36067,10.910514,374
SHAPE01546,46.36062,10.910864,375
SHAPE01546,46.360546,10.911202,376
SHAPE01546,46.36045,10.911484,377
SHAPE01546,46.36013,10.912464,378
SHAPE01546,46.36013,10.912464,379
SHAPE01546,46.360035,10.912761,380
SHAPE01546,46.35977,10.913572,381
SHAPE01546,46.359108,10.915083,382
SHAPE01546,46.35896,10.915442,383
SHAPE01546,46.35881,10.91579,384
SHAPE01546,46.358704,10.91605,385
SHAPE01546,46.35854,10.91645,386
SHAPE01546,46.35827,10.917117,387
SHAPE01546,46.358223,10.917235,388
SHAPE01546,46.358223,10.917235,389
SHAPE01546,46.358177,10.917357,390
SHAPE01546,46.35807,10.917462,391
SHAPE01546,46.358013,10.917446,392
SHAPE01546,46.35793,10.917168,393
SHAPE01546,46.357918,10.917003,394
SHAPE01546,46.357883,10.916666,395
SHAPE01546,46.357883,10.916344,396
SHAPE01546,46.357937,10.91603,397
SHAPE01546,46.35803,10.915604,398
SHAPE01546,46.358112,10.915166,399
SHAPE01546,46.35811,10.915014,400
SHAPE01546,46.35778,10.914509,401
SHAPE01546,46.35754,10.914181,402
SHAPE01546,46.35739,10.914147,403
SHAPE01546,46.35726,10.914177,404
SHAPE01546,46.357094,10.914247,405
SHAPE01546,46.356808,10.91437,406
SHAPE01546,46.3566,10.914485,407
SHAPE01546,46.35637,10.914783,408
SHAPE01546,46.35619,10.915004,409
SHAPE01546,46.356052,10.915154,410
SHAPE01546,46.355865,10.915292,411
SHAPE01546,46.355736,10.915307,412
SHAPE01546,46.355618,10.915219,413
SHAPE01546,46.35551,10.915112,414
SHAPE01546,46.355366,10.914936,415
SHAPE01546,46.35512,10.91466,416
SHAPE01546,46.354992,10.91452,417
SHAPE01546,46.35492,10.914474,418
SHAPE01546,46.35469,10.9143,419
SHAPE01546,46.354336,10.914966,420
SHAPE01546,46.35414,10.915339,421
SHAPE01546,46.354076,10.915391,422
SHAPE01546,46.353554,10.914804,423
SHAPE01546,46.35305,10.914134,424
SHAPE01546,46.35293,10.913936,425
SHAPE01546,46.352848,10.914069,426
SHAPE01546,46.35278,10.914146,427
SHAPE01546,46.35238,10.914615,428
SHAPE01546,46.35254,10.914976,429
SHAPE01546,46.352734,10.914745,430
SHAPE01546,46.352734,10.914745,431
SHAPE01546,46.352764,10.914709,432
SHAPE01546,46.352894,10.914562,433
SHAPE01546,46.352917,10.914496,434
SHAPE01546,46.352943,10.91442,435
SHAPE01546,46.35292,10.914211,436
SHAPE01546,46.3529,10.914124,437
SHAPE01546,46.352848,10.914069,438
SHAPE01546,46.35278,10.914146,439
SHAPE01546,46.35238,10.914615,440
SHAPE01546,46.35254,10.914976,441
SHAPE01546,46.35259,10.915157,442
SHAPE01546,46.35263,10.915338,443
SHAPE01546,46.35273,10.915772,444
SHAPE01546,46.35279,10.916231,445
SHAPE01546,46.35283,10.916506,446
SHAPE01546,46.352837,10.916595,447
SHAPE01546,46.352962,10.916535,448
SHAPE01546,46.353207,10.916383,449
SHAPE01546,46.353302,10.916328,450
SHAPE01546,46.353355,10.916371,451
SHAPE01546,46.35344,10.91663,452
SHAPE01546,46.353508,10.916877,453
SHAPE01549,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01549,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01549,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01549,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01549,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01549,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01549,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01549,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01549,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01549,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01549,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01549,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01549,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01549,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01549,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01549,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01549,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01549,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01549,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01549,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01549,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01549,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01549,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01549,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01549,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01549,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01549,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01549,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01549,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01549,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01549,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01549,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01549,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01549,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01549,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01549,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01549,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01549,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01549,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01549,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01549,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01549,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01549,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01549,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01549,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01549,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01549,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01549,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01549,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01549,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01549,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01549,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01549,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01549,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01549,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01549,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01549,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01549,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01549,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01549,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01549,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01549,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01549,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01549,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01549,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01549,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01549,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE01549,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE01549,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE01549,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE01549,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE01549,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE01549,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE01549,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE01549,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE01549,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE01549,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE01549,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE01549,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE01549,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE01549,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE01549,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE01549,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE01549,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE01549,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE01549,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE01549,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE01549,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE01549,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE01549,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE01549,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE01549,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE01549,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE01549,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE01549,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE01549,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE01549,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE01549,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE01549,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE01549,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE01549,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE01549,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE01549,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE01549,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE01549,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE01549,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE01549,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE01549,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE01549,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE01549,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE01549,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE01549,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE01549,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE01549,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE01549,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE01549,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE01549,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE01549,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE01549,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE01549,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE01549,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE01549,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE01549,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE01549,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE01549,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE01549,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE01549,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE01549,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE01549,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE01549,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE01549,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE01549,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE01549,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE01549,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE01549,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE01549,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE01549,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE01549,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE01549,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE01549,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE01549,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE01549,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE01549,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE01549,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE01549,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE01549,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE01549,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE01549,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE01549,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE01549,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE01549,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE01549,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE01549,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE01549,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE01549,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE01549,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE01549,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE01549,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE01549,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE01549,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE01549,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE01549,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE01549,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE01549,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE01549,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE01549,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE01549,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE01549,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE01549,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE01549,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE01549,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE01549,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE01549,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE01549,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE01549,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE01549,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE01549,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE01549,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE01549,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE01549,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE01549,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE01549,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE01549,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE01549,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE01549,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE01549,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE01549,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE01549,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE01549,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE01549,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE01549,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE01549,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE01549,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE01549,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE01549,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE01549,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE01549,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE01549,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE01549,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE01549,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE01549,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE01549,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE01549,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE01549,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE01549,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE01549,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE01549,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE01549,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE01549,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE01549,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE01549,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE01549,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE01549,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE01549,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE01549,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE01549,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE01549,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE01549,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE01549,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE01549,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE01549,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE01549,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE01549,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE01549,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE01549,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE01549,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE01549,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE01549,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE01549,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE01549,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE01549,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE01549,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE01549,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE01549,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE01549,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE01549,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE01549,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE01549,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE01549,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE01549,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE01549,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE01549,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE01549,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE01549,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE01549,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE01549,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE01549,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE01549,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE01549,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE01549,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE01549,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE01549,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE01549,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE01549,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE01549,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE01549,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE01549,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE01549,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE01549,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE01549,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE01549,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE01549,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE01549,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE01549,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE01549,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE01549,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE01549,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE01549,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE01549,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE01549,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE01549,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE01549,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE01549,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE01549,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE01549,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE01549,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE01549,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE01549,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE01549,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE01549,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE01549,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE01549,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE01549,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE01549,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE01549,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE01549,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE01549,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE01549,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE01549,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE01549,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE01549,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE01549,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE01549,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE01549,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE01549,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE01549,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE01549,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE01549,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE01549,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE01549,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE01549,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE01549,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE01549,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE01549,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE01549,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE01549,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE01549,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE01549,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE01549,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE01549,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE01549,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE01549,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE01549,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE01549,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE01549,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE01549,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE01549,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE01549,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE01549,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE01549,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE01549,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE01549,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE01549,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE01549,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE01549,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE01549,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE01549,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE01549,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE01549,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE01549,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE01549,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE01549,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE01549,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE01549,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE01549,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE01549,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE01549,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE01549,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE01549,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE01549,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE01549,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE01549,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE01549,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE01549,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE01549,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE01549,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE01549,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE01549,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE01549,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE01549,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE01549,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE01549,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE01549,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE01549,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE01549,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE01549,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE01549,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE01549,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE01549,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE01549,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE01549,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE01549,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE01549,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE01549,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE01549,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE01549,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE01549,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE01549,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE01549,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE01549,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE01549,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE01549,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE01549,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE01549,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE01549,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE01549,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE01549,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE01549,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE01549,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE01549,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE01549,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE01549,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE01549,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE01549,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE01549,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE01549,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE01549,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE01549,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE01549,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE01549,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE01549,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE01549,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE01549,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE01549,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE01549,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE01549,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE01549,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE01549,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE01549,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE01549,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE01549,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE01549,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE01549,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE01549,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE01549,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE01549,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE01549,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE01549,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE01549,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE01549,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE01549,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE01549,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE01549,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE01549,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE01549,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE01549,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE01549,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE01549,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE01549,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE01549,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE01549,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE01549,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE01549,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE01549,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE01549,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE01549,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE01549,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE01549,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE01549,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE01549,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE01549,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE01549,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE01549,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE01549,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE01549,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE01549,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE01549,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE01549,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE01549,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE01549,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE01549,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE01549,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE01549,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE01549,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE01549,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE01549,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE01549,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE01549,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE01549,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE01549,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE01549,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE01549,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE01549,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE01549,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE01549,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE01549,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE01549,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE01549,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE01549,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE01549,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE01549,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE01549,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE01549,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE01549,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE01549,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE01549,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE01549,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE01549,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE01549,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE01549,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE01549,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE01549,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE01549,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE01549,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE01549,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE01549,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE01549,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE01549,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE01549,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE01549,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE01549,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE01549,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE01549,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE01549,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE01549,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE01549,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE01549,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE01549,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE01549,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE01549,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE01549,46.061512,11.237139,491
SHAPE01549,46.06134,11.237222,492
SHAPE01549,46.061268,11.237228,493
SHAPE01549,46.061268,11.237228,494
SHAPE01549,46.06119,11.237236,495
SHAPE01549,46.060837,11.237235,496
SHAPE01549,46.06057,11.237233,497
SHAPE01549,46.059723,11.237227,498
SHAPE01549,46.058964,11.23721,499
SHAPE01549,46.05864,11.237212,500
SHAPE01549,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE01549,46.057674,11.237181,502
SHAPE01549,46.057674,11.237181,503
SHAPE01549,46.05754,11.237141,504
SHAPE01549,46.05744,11.237107,505
SHAPE01549,46.057407,11.237048,506
SHAPE01549,46.05735,11.237004,507
SHAPE01549,46.057186,11.236938,508
SHAPE01549,46.05714,11.236938,509
SHAPE01549,46.057106,11.236957,510
SHAPE01549,46.05708,11.23699,511
SHAPE01549,46.057056,11.237042,512
SHAPE01549,46.057056,11.237133,513
SHAPE01549,46.057014,11.23718,514
SHAPE01549,46.056976,11.237199,515
SHAPE01549,46.05692,11.237225,516
SHAPE01549,46.05686,11.237224,517
SHAPE01549,46.05671,11.23722,518
SHAPE01549,46.0565,11.237258,519
SHAPE01549,46.056267,11.237378,520
SHAPE01549,46.05554,11.238026,521
SHAPE01549,46.05522,11.238331,522
SHAPE01549,46.054764,11.238773,523
SHAPE01549,46.054447,11.239096,524
SHAPE01549,46.0543,11.239348,525
SHAPE01549,46.05421,11.239624,526
SHAPE01549,46.054173,11.240948,527
SHAPE01549,46.05417,11.241006,528
SHAPE01549,46.05416,11.241291,529
SHAPE01549,46.054153,11.241619,530
SHAPE01549,46.05414,11.241826,531
SHAPE01549,46.054108,11.241995,532
SHAPE01549,46.05406,11.242186,533
SHAPE01549,46.053978,11.242458,534
SHAPE01549,46.05376,11.242974,535
SHAPE01549,46.05376,11.242974,536
SHAPE01549,46.053734,11.243033,537
SHAPE01549,46.05278,11.244974,538
SHAPE01549,46.052727,11.245231,539
SHAPE01549,46.052692,11.245549,540
SHAPE01549,46.052734,11.246117,541
SHAPE01549,46.05281,11.246651,542
SHAPE01549,46.052876,11.247375,543
SHAPE01549,46.052868,11.24773,544
SHAPE01549,46.052853,11.248103,545
SHAPE01549,46.052845,11.248155,546
SHAPE01549,46.052753,11.248836,547
SHAPE01549,46.052685,11.249269,548
SHAPE01549,46.052685,11.249269,549
SHAPE01549,46.052677,11.249311,550
SHAPE01549,46.052555,11.249593,551
SHAPE01549,46.052425,11.249734,552
SHAPE01549,46.052094,11.249894,553
SHAPE01549,46.05194,11.250014,554
SHAPE01549,46.051815,11.250134,555
SHAPE01549,46.051544,11.250437,556
SHAPE01549,46.051453,11.250542,557
SHAPE01549,46.05141,11.250587,558
SHAPE01549,46.05141,11.250587,559
SHAPE01549,46.050568,11.251547,560
SHAPE01549,46.050213,11.251991,561
SHAPE01549,46.049904,11.252469,562
SHAPE01549,46.049675,11.252906,563
SHAPE01549,46.049538,11.253138,564
SHAPE01549,46.04946,11.25328,565
SHAPE01549,46.049442,11.253305,566
SHAPE01549,46.04927,11.253574,567
SHAPE01549,46.049145,11.2537,568
SHAPE01549,46.048523,11.25426,569
SHAPE01549,46.048233,11.254516,570
SHAPE01549,46.047935,11.254718,571
SHAPE01549,46.047657,11.25486,572
SHAPE01549,46.04737,11.254992,573
SHAPE01549,46.04695,11.255095,574
SHAPE01549,46.04633,11.255244,575
SHAPE01549,46.046227,11.255269,576
SHAPE01549,46.045975,11.255348,577
SHAPE01549,46.045654,11.255523,578
SHAPE01549,46.045242,11.255828,579
SHAPE01549,46.0449,11.256227,580
SHAPE01549,46.044537,11.256741,581
SHAPE01549,46.04434,11.257082,582
SHAPE01549,46.043976,11.257641,583
SHAPE01549,46.04344,11.258354,584
SHAPE01549,46.043194,11.258625,585
SHAPE01549,46.042934,11.258851,586
SHAPE01549,46.042725,11.258985,587
SHAPE01549,46.04249,11.259062,588
SHAPE01549,46.042225,11.25905,589
SHAPE01549,46.041973,11.259016,590
SHAPE01549,46.04176,11.258922,591
SHAPE01549,46.0412,11.258604,592
SHAPE01549,46.04092,11.258501,593
SHAPE01549,46.040646,11.258479,594
SHAPE01549,46.04022,11.258553,595
SHAPE01549,46.039402,11.258664,596
SHAPE01549,46.03915,11.258638,597
SHAPE01549,46.0389,11.258553,598
SHAPE01549,46.038628,11.258392,599
SHAPE01549,46.038387,11.258221,600
SHAPE01549,46.03803,11.257943,601
SHAPE01549,46.037792,11.257789,602
SHAPE01549,46.037506,11.257563,603
SHAPE01549,46.03729,11.257325,604
SHAPE01549,46.03713,11.257111,605
SHAPE01549,46.037018,11.256918,606
SHAPE01549,46.036892,11.25676,607
SHAPE01549,46.036766,11.256688,608
SHAPE01549,46.03642,11.256603,609
SHAPE01549,46.035934,11.256608,610
SHAPE01549,46.035706,11.256535,611
SHAPE01549,46.03547,11.256394,612
SHAPE01549,46.035316,11.256374,613
SHAPE01549,46.035168,11.25635,614
SHAPE01549,46.035023,11.256375,615
SHAPE01549,46.034935,11.25646,616
SHAPE01549,46.034855,11.256673,617
SHAPE01549,46.034893,11.256915,618
SHAPE01549,46.034954,11.257054,619
SHAPE01549,46.03507,11.257194,620
SHAPE01549,46.035183,11.257383,621
SHAPE01549,46.03528,11.25757,622
SHAPE01549,46.0353,11.257912,623
SHAPE01549,46.035294,11.258256,624
SHAPE01549,46.035233,11.258685,625
SHAPE01549,46.03523,11.258857,626
SHAPE01549,46.03522,11.259125,627
SHAPE01549,46.035263,11.259492,628
SHAPE01549,46.035305,11.25999,629
SHAPE01549,46.035286,11.260306,630
SHAPE01549,46.035114,11.260691,631
SHAPE01549,46.034966,11.260923,632
SHAPE01549,46.03475,11.261413,633
SHAPE01549,46.034607,11.261738,634
SHAPE01549,46.034492,11.262012,635
SHAPE01549,46.03445,11.262196,636
SHAPE01549,46.03444,11.262844,637
SHAPE01549,46.034393,11.263144,638
SHAPE01549,46.034054,11.264079,639
SHAPE01549,46.03375,11.264858,640
SHAPE01549,46.03359,11.265452,641
SHAPE01549,46.033474,11.265839,642
SHAPE01549,46.0334,11.266009,643
SHAPE01549,46.033287,11.266152,644
SHAPE01549,46.033096,11.266305,645
SHAPE01549,46.03279,11.266554,646
SHAPE01549,46.032516,11.266765,647
SHAPE01549,46.032272,11.267023,648
SHAPE01549,46.031986,11.267334,649
SHAPE01549,46.032,11.267161,650
SHAPE01549,46.032047,11.267101,651
SHAPE01549,46.032047,11.267101,652
SHAPE01549,46.032,11.267161,653
SHAPE01549,46.031986,11.267334,654
SHAPE01549,46.03185,11.267477,655
SHAPE01549,46.031635,11.267681,656
SHAPE01549,46.03127,11.267744,657
SHAPE01549,46.030968,11.267788,658
SHAPE01549,46.0308,11.267859,659
SHAPE01549,46.03062,11.267968,660
SHAPE01549,46.030426,11.268106,661
SHAPE01549,46.030235,11.268291,662
SHAPE01549,46.029762,11.268703,663
SHAPE01549,46.02965,11.268918,664
SHAPE01549,46.029457,11.269116,665
SHAPE01549,46.029316,11.269219,666
SHAPE01549,46.029137,11.269305,667
SHAPE01549,46.028835,11.26917,668
SHAPE01549,46.028217,11.268955,669
SHAPE01549,46.028038,11.268907,670
SHAPE01549,46.02785,11.268835,671
SHAPE01549,46.027443,11.268698,672
SHAPE01549,46.027252,11.268698,673
SHAPE01549,46.026917,11.268899,674
SHAPE01549,46.02675,11.269046,675
SHAPE01549,46.026234,11.269561,676
SHAPE01549,46.026093,11.269741,677
SHAPE01549,46.025974,11.270118,678
SHAPE01549,46.025856,11.270241,679
SHAPE01549,46.02533,11.270572,680
SHAPE01549,46.02513,11.270923,681
SHAPE01549,46.024902,11.271134,682
SHAPE01549,46.024574,11.27137,683
SHAPE01549,46.024376,11.27155,684
SHAPE01549,46.024258,11.271801,685
SHAPE01549,46.02416,11.272083,686
SHAPE01549,46.024017,11.272383,687
SHAPE01549,46.023865,11.272639,688
SHAPE01549,46.023815,11.272728,689
SHAPE01549,46.023685,11.272983,690
SHAPE01549,46.02356,11.273204,691
SHAPE01549,46.023308,11.273549,692
SHAPE01549,46.023045,11.27386,693
SHAPE01549,46.022923,11.274222,694
SHAPE01549,46.02281,11.274468,695
SHAPE01549,46.02271,11.274641,696
SHAPE01549,46.02258,11.274753,697
SHAPE01549,46.02239,11.274841,698
SHAPE01549,46.022274,11.274933,699
SHAPE01549,46.022106,11.275187,700
SHAPE01549,46.021976,11.275304,701
SHAPE01549,46.021828,11.275373,702
SHAPE01549,46.021667,11.275368,703
SHAPE01549,46.021515,11.275302,704
SHAPE01549,46.021362,11.275263,705
SHAPE01549,46.021255,11.275308,706
SHAPE01549,46.020927,11.275505,707
SHAPE01549,46.020565,11.275741,708
SHAPE01549,46.02014,11.275902,709
SHAPE01549,46.019768,11.276016,710
SHAPE01549,46.019543,11.276097,711
SHAPE01549,46.019283,11.276181,712
SHAPE01549,46.019135,11.276267,713
SHAPE01549,46.01894,11.276442,714
SHAPE01549,46.01863,11.2769,715
SHAPE01549,46.018345,11.277216,716
SHAPE01549,46.018223,11.277465,717
SHAPE01549,46.018127,11.277757,718
SHAPE01549,46.018055,11.278174,719
SHAPE01549,46.01795,11.27849,720
SHAPE01549,46.017784,11.278781,721
SHAPE01549,46.017662,11.279059,722
SHAPE01549,46.01759,11.279353,723
SHAPE01549,46.017467,11.27984,724
SHAPE01549,46.017406,11.280232,725
SHAPE01549,46.01738,11.280479,726
SHAPE01549,46.01729,11.280859,727
SHAPE01549,46.01719,11.281124,728
SHAPE01549,46.017025,11.281382,729
SHAPE01549,46.016876,11.28164,730
SHAPE01549,46.016777,11.28188,731
SHAPE01549,46.01661,11.282554,732
SHAPE01549,46.016502,11.282969,733
SHAPE01549,46.01638,11.283489,734
SHAPE01549,46.016228,11.284141,735
SHAPE01549,46.016,11.285456,736
SHAPE01549,46.015923,11.285957,737
SHAPE01549,46.015865,11.286465,738
SHAPE01549,46.015835,11.287006,739
SHAPE01549,46.01584,11.28749,740
SHAPE01549,46.01586,11.288405,741
SHAPE01549,46.015865,11.29014,742
SHAPE01549,46.015884,11.290558,743
SHAPE01549,46.01593,11.290984,744
SHAPE01549,46.01609,11.291811,745
SHAPE01549,46.016182,11.292377,746
SHAPE01549,46.016197,11.29268,747
SHAPE01549,46.01618,11.292963,748
SHAPE01549,46.016125,11.29323,749
SHAPE01549,46.016006,11.293563,750
SHAPE01549,46.015865,11.293868,751
SHAPE01549,46.015755,11.294065,752
SHAPE01549,46.015656,11.294212,753
SHAPE01549,46.015537,11.294333,754
SHAPE01549,46.015434,11.294412,755
SHAPE01549,46.015404,11.294437,756
SHAPE01549,46.01523,11.294503,757
SHAPE01549,46.01497,11.294597,758
SHAPE01549,46.01472,11.294664,759
SHAPE01549,46.014507,11.294724,760
SHAPE01549,46.014507,11.294724,761
SHAPE01549,46.013813,11.294913,762
SHAPE01549,46.013725,11.294957,763
SHAPE01549,46.013317,11.29516,764
SHAPE01549,46.01282,11.29552,765
SHAPE01549,46.012455,11.295885,766
SHAPE01549,46.012005,11.296321,767
SHAPE01549,46.011257,11.297065,768
SHAPE01549,46.01122,11.297112,769
SHAPE01549,46.011143,11.29719,770
SHAPE01549,46.010963,11.297441,771
SHAPE01549,46.010612,11.297985,772
SHAPE01549,46.01035,11.298495,773
SHAPE01549,46.010258,11.298681,774
SHAPE01549,46.010178,11.29884,775
SHAPE01549,46.0101,11.298994,776
SHAPE01549,46.0101,11.298994,777
SHAPE01549,46.010094,11.299009,778
SHAPE01549,46.010036,11.299128,779
SHAPE01549,46.010017,11.299169,780
SHAPE01549,46.00952,11.30022,781
SHAPE01549,46.0092,11.300888,782
SHAPE01549,46.009014,11.301382,783
SHAPE01549,46.008854,11.301881,784
SHAPE01549,46.00877,11.302279,785
SHAPE01549,46.00875,11.302382,786
SHAPE01549,46.008724,11.302495,787
SHAPE01549,46.0087,11.302657,788
SHAPE01549,46.00863,11.303236,789
SHAPE01549,46.008427,11.305369,790
SHAPE01549,46.008408,11.305559,791
SHAPE01549,46.008327,11.306478,792
SHAPE01549,46.00824,11.307345,793
SHAPE01549,46.00889,11.307386,794
SHAPE01549,46.008846,11.307878,795
SHAPE01549,46.00882,11.308096,796
SHAPE01549,46.00877,11.308267,797
SHAPE01549,46.008713,11.308401,798
SHAPE01549,46.008648,11.308604,799
SHAPE01549,46.008648,11.308604,800
SHAPE01549,46.008713,11.308401,801
SHAPE01549,46.00877,11.308267,802
SHAPE01549,46.00882,11.308096,803
SHAPE01549,46.008816,11.308389,804
SHAPE01549,46.008804,11.308642,805
SHAPE01549,46.008823,11.308787,806
SHAPE01549,46.00885,11.3089,807
SHAPE01549,46.00894,11.309054,808
SHAPE01549,46.009014,11.309134,809
SHAPE01549,46.009033,11.309173,810
SHAPE01549,46.009037,11.309195,811
SHAPE01549,46.00903,11.309236,812
SHAPE01549,46.009007,11.309258,813
SHAPE01549,46.008987,11.309292,814
SHAPE01549,46.00898,11.309331,815
SHAPE01549,46.00898,11.309373,816
SHAPE01549,46.008987,11.309413,817
SHAPE01549,46.009003,11.309446,818
SHAPE01549,46.00899,11.309521,819
SHAPE01549,46.00887,11.310261,820
SHAPE01549,46.008804,11.311039,821
SHAPE01549,46.008728,11.311574,822
SHAPE01549,46.008656,11.311992,823
SHAPE01549,46.008556,11.312305,824
SHAPE01549,46.008472,11.31248,825
SHAPE01549,46.008396,11.312546,826
SHAPE01549,46.008434,11.312815,827
SHAPE01549,46.008488,11.313205,828
SHAPE01549,46.008514,11.313406,829
SHAPE01549,46.00857,11.31381,830
SHAPE01549,46.008602,11.313988,831
SHAPE01549,46.008633,11.314279,832
SHAPE01549,46.00876,11.315236,833
SHAPE01549,46.00884,11.315803,834
SHAPE01549,46.008858,11.315965,835
SHAPE01549,46.00888,11.316139,836
SHAPE01549,46.008896,11.316254,837
SHAPE01549,46.008896,11.316254,838
SHAPE01549,46.00896,11.31673,839
SHAPE01549,46.009064,11.317547,840
SHAPE01549,46.009106,11.317864,841
SHAPE01549,46.00922,11.318686,842
SHAPE01549,46.009308,11.319194,843
SHAPE01549,46.009415,11.319593,844
SHAPE01549,46.00951,11.319877,845
SHAPE01549,46.009785,11.320567,846
SHAPE01549,46.01001,11.321102,847
SHAPE01549,46.01034,11.321625,848
SHAPE01549,46.01071,11.32206,849
SHAPE01549,46.010952,11.322362,850
SHAPE01549,46.013023,11.324874,851
SHAPE01549,46.01304,11.324908,852
SHAPE01549,46.014656,11.327113,853
SHAPE01549,46.0152,11.327834,854
SHAPE01549,46.015316,11.327979,855
SHAPE01549,46.015476,11.328189,856
SHAPE01549,46.0161,11.32908,857
SHAPE01549,46.016254,11.329332,858
SHAPE01549,46.01633,11.329535,859
SHAPE01549,46.01643,11.329911,860
SHAPE01549,46.01646,11.330176,861
SHAPE01549,46.01647,11.330449,862
SHAPE01549,46.016453,11.330887,863
SHAPE01549,46.01648,11.330918,864
SHAPE01549,46.01648,11.330918,865
SHAPE01549,46.016453,11.330887,866
SHAPE01549,46.01642,11.331871,867
SHAPE01549,46.016346,11.333707,868
SHAPE01549,46.016247,11.336407,869
SHAPE01549,46.016247,11.336968,870
SHAPE01549,46.01629,11.33736,871
SHAPE01549,46.01636,11.337658,872
SHAPE01549,46.016464,11.338096,873
SHAPE01549,46.016815,11.339196,874
SHAPE01549,46.017033,11.339886,875
SHAPE01549,46.01724,11.340461,876
SHAPE01549,46.017414,11.341049,877
SHAPE01549,46.017612,11.341715,878
SHAPE01549,46.017647,11.341818,879
SHAPE01549,46.017647,11.341818,880
SHAPE01549,46.017715,11.342039,881
SHAPE01549,46.01781,11.342391,882
SHAPE01549,46.017857,11.342656,883
SHAPE01549,46.017952,11.343082,884
SHAPE01549,46.018,11.34346,885
SHAPE01549,46.01803,11.344056,886
SHAPE01549,46.01802,11.344449,887
SHAPE01549,46.018017,11.344671,888
SHAPE01549,46.01796,11.345414,889
SHAPE01549,46.017963,11.345662,890
SHAPE01549,46.01804,11.345983,891
SHAPE01549,46.018105,11.346165,892
SHAPE01549,46.018288,11.346692,893
SHAPE01549,46.018337,11.346849,894
SHAPE01549,46.018364,11.347015,895
SHAPE01549,46.018364,11.347178,896
SHAPE01549,46.01833,11.347643,897
SHAPE01549,46.018322,11.347916,898
SHAPE01549,46.018265,11.349147,899
SHAPE01549,46.018265,11.349466,900
SHAPE01549,46.018272,11.349778,901
SHAPE01549,46.018284,11.349927,902
SHAPE01549,46.0183,11.350171,903
SHAPE01549,46.01839,11.351063,904
SHAPE01549,46.018425,11.351298,905
SHAPE01549,46.018475,11.351563,906
SHAPE01549,46.018517,11.351733,907
SHAPE01549,46.018574,11.351924,908
SHAPE01549,46.018787,11.35263,909
SHAPE01549,46.018814,11.352758,910
SHAPE01549,46.018826,11.352849,911
SHAPE01549,46.018833,11.352956,912
SHAPE01549,46.018833,11.353062,913
SHAPE01549,46.01882,11.353198,914
SHAPE01549,46.01881,11.353386,915
SHAPE01549,46.018784,11.353685,916
SHAPE01549,46.018776,11.353791,917
SHAPE01549,46.018772,11.353888,918
SHAPE01549,46.018772,11.354005,919
SHAPE01549,46.018787,11.354174,920
SHAPE01549,46.018814,11.354338,921
SHAPE01549,46.018845,11.354547,922
SHAPE01549,46.018906,11.354918,923
SHAPE01549,46.018948,11.355076,924
SHAPE01549,46.01899,11.355178,925
SHAPE01549,46.019047,11.355311,926
SHAPE01549,46.019115,11.355438,927
SHAPE01549,46.019295,11.355811,928
SHAPE01549,46.019394,11.356013,929
SHAPE01549,46.019493,11.356245,930
SHAPE01549,46.019543,11.356383,931
SHAPE01549,46.019573,11.356496,932
SHAPE01549,46.019585,11.356626,933
SHAPE01549,46.01958,11.356675,934
SHAPE01549,46.01958,11.356675,935
SHAPE01549,46.019577,11.356748,936
SHAPE01549,46.019573,11.356821,937
SHAPE01549,46.019554,11.357106,938
SHAPE01549,46.01954,11.357244,939
SHAPE01549,46.019512,11.357412,940
SHAPE01549,46.01946,11.357765,941
SHAPE01549,46.01946,11.357962,942
SHAPE01549,46.01949,11.358118,943
SHAPE01549,46.01952,11.358249,944
SHAPE01549,46.01953,11.358297,945
SHAPE01549,46.01955,11.358371,946
SHAPE01549,46.019726,11.358845,947
SHAPE01549,46.019886,11.359255,948
SHAPE01549,46.02,11.359602,949
SHAPE01549,46.020046,11.359764,950
SHAPE01549,46.020077,11.359929,951
SHAPE01549,46.020138,11.360295,952
SHAPE01549,46.020233,11.360865,953
SHAPE01549,46.02028,11.361147,954
SHAPE01549,46.020363,11.361615,955
SHAPE01549,46.020386,11.361751,956
SHAPE01549,46.020405,11.361828,957
SHAPE01549,46.020412,11.361854,958
SHAPE01549,46.02042,11.361881,959
SHAPE01549,46.02044,11.361959,960
SHAPE01549,46.020477,11.362062,961
SHAPE01549,46.020557,11.362231,962
SHAPE01549,46.020653,11.362387,963
SHAPE01549,46.02069,11.36251,964
SHAPE01549,46.02074,11.362637,965
SHAPE01549,46.02082,11.362857,966
SHAPE01549,46.021034,11.363416,967
SHAPE01549,46.021065,11.363479,968
SHAPE01549,46.021194,11.36375,969
SHAPE01549,46.02121,11.363774,970
SHAPE01549,46.021362,11.364081,971
SHAPE01549,46.021427,11.364206,972
SHAPE01549,46.021545,11.36444,973
SHAPE01549,46.02172,11.364798,974
SHAPE01549,46.021797,11.364961,975
SHAPE01549,46.021824,11.365024,976
SHAPE01549,46.02203,11.36557,977
SHAPE01549,46.022175,11.365941,978
SHAPE01549,46.02223,11.366076,979
SHAPE01549,46.02223,11.366076,980
SHAPE01549,46.02225,11.366133,981
SHAPE01549,46.02238,11.366456,982
SHAPE01549,46.022392,11.366481,983
SHAPE01549,46.02259,11.366898,984
SHAPE01549,46.02271,11.367166,985
SHAPE01549,46.022747,11.367248,986
SHAPE01549,46.02282,11.367387,987
SHAPE01549,46.02291,11.367541,988
SHAPE01549,46.02294,11.367586,989
SHAPE01549,46.023056,11.367744,990
SHAPE01549,46.02311,11.367844,991
SHAPE01549,46.023293,11.368173,992
SHAPE01549,46.023357,11.3683,993
SHAPE01549,46.023445,11.368473,994
SHAPE01549,46.02353,11.368641,995
SHAPE01549,46.02358,11.368702,996
SHAPE01549,46.023655,11.368785,997
SHAPE01549,46.023884,11.369067,998
SHAPE01549,46.023983,11.369188,999
SHAPE01549,46.024017,11.369233,1000
SHAPE01549,46.024208,11.369493,1001
SHAPE01549,46.024326,11.369667,1002
SHAPE01549,46.024464,11.369869,1003
SHAPE01549,46.02477,11.370317,1004
SHAPE01549,46.024998,11.370642,1005
SHAPE01549,46.025055,11.370721,1006
SHAPE01549,46.025177,11.370895,1007
SHAPE01549,46.02531,11.371042,1008
SHAPE01549,46.025658,11.371427,1009
SHAPE01549,46.025673,11.371442,1010
SHAPE01549,46.025757,11.371523,1011
SHAPE01549,46.02629,11.37203,1012
SHAPE01549,46.02632,11.372056,1013
SHAPE01549,46.026684,11.372546,1014
SHAPE01549,46.02691,11.372945,1015
SHAPE01549,46.027027,11.373233,1016
SHAPE01549,46.027103,11.373417,1017
SHAPE01549,46.027145,11.373514,1018
SHAPE01549,46.027275,11.373777,1019
SHAPE01549,46.027424,11.374057,1020
SHAPE01549,46.027424,11.374057,1021
SHAPE01549,46.027473,11.37415,1022
SHAPE01549,46.027584,11.374353,1023
SHAPE01549,46.02768,11.374527,1024
SHAPE01549,46.02776,11.374672,1025
SHAPE01549,46.0279,11.374884,1026
SHAPE01549,46.02804,11.37507,1027
SHAPE01549,46.02843,11.375546,1028
SHAPE01549,46.028687,11.375858,1029
SHAPE01549,46.028934,11.376194,1030
SHAPE01549,46.029026,11.376318,1031
SHAPE01549,46.0291,11.376446,1032
SHAPE01549,46.029236,11.376731,1033
SHAPE01549,46.02931,11.376977,1034
SHAPE01549,46.02936,11.377181,1035
SHAPE01549,46.029396,11.377378,1036
SHAPE01549,46.029423,11.377584,1037
SHAPE01549,46.02943,11.37784,1038
SHAPE01549,46.02941,11.37805,1039
SHAPE01549,46.02935,11.37843,1040
SHAPE01549,46.029217,11.379126,1041
SHAPE01549,46.029175,11.379436,1042
SHAPE01549,46.029156,11.379821,1043
SHAPE01549,46.02916,11.380611,1044
SHAPE01549,46.029167,11.380815,1045
SHAPE01549,46.029213,11.381317,1046
SHAPE01549,46.029255,11.381714,1047
SHAPE01549,46.02929,11.38198,1048
SHAPE01549,46.029373,11.382785,1049
SHAPE01549,46.029373,11.382785,1050
SHAPE01549,46.02938,11.382855,1051
SHAPE01549,46.029396,11.383542,1052
SHAPE01549,46.029457,11.384592,1053
SHAPE01549,46.029484,11.384967,1054
SHAPE01549,46.02951,11.385306,1055
SHAPE01549,46.02972,11.386306,1056
SHAPE01549,46.029785,11.386569,1057
SHAPE01549,46.029827,11.386733,1058
SHAPE01549,46.029926,11.387062,1059
SHAPE01549,46.030033,11.387314,1060
SHAPE01549,46.03006,11.38738,1061
SHAPE01549,46.03008,11.387424,1062
SHAPE01549,46.03018,11.387655,1063
SHAPE01549,46.030243,11.387763,1064
SHAPE01549,46.030376,11.387994,1065
SHAPE01549,46.030567,11.388323,1066
SHAPE01549,46.030582,11.388349,1067
SHAPE01549,46.030582,11.388349,1068
SHAPE01549,46.03089,11.388875,1069
SHAPE01549,46.031223,11.389469,1070
SHAPE01549,46.03161,11.390067,1071
SHAPE01549,46.031624,11.390089,1072
SHAPE01549,46.03222,11.390958,1073
SHAPE01549,46.032528,11.391456,1074
SHAPE01549,46.03265,11.391628,1075
SHAPE01549,46.032772,11.391768,1076
SHAPE01549,46.03281,11.39183,1077
SHAPE01549,46.03294,11.39202,1078
SHAPE01549,46.03309,11.39222,1079
SHAPE01549,46.03344,11.392702,1080
SHAPE01549,46.033474,11.392783,1081
SHAPE01549,46.033516,11.392899,1082
SHAPE01549,46.033573,11.393158,1083
SHAPE01549,46.033604,11.393314,1084
SHAPE01549,46.033607,11.393372,1085
SHAPE01549,46.033623,11.393436,1086
SHAPE01549,46.03369,11.393594,1087
SHAPE01549,46.033794,11.393785,1088
SHAPE01549,46.033997,11.394192,1089
SHAPE01549,46.03407,11.394332,1090
SHAPE01549,46.03407,11.394332,1091
SHAPE01549,46.03411,11.394412,1092
SHAPE01549,46.034184,11.394541,1093
SHAPE01549,46.034237,11.394635,1094
SHAPE01549,46.034374,11.394838,1095
SHAPE01549,46.034527,11.395036,1096
SHAPE01549,46.034866,11.395462,1097
SHAPE01549,46.035183,11.395835,1098
SHAPE01549,46.03572,11.396451,1099
SHAPE01549,46.03612,11.396897,1100
SHAPE01549,46.03631,11.397132,1101
SHAPE01549,46.036415,11.397266,1102
SHAPE01549,46.036533,11.397444,1103
SHAPE01549,46.036785,11.39783,1104
SHAPE01549,46.03709,11.3983,1105
SHAPE01549,46.03717,11.398426,1106
SHAPE01549,46.03717,11.398426,1107
SHAPE01549,46.037212,11.39849,1108
SHAPE01549,46.03736,11.398735,1109
SHAPE01549,46.03741,11.39885,1110
SHAPE01549,46.037464,11.398974,1111
SHAPE01549,46.037518,11.399151,1112
SHAPE01549,46.03751,11.399192,1113
SHAPE01549,46.037514,11.399235,1114
SHAPE01549,46.037525,11.399263,1115
SHAPE01549,46.03754,11.399287,1116
SHAPE01549,46.03756,11.399303,1117
SHAPE01549,46.037582,11.399311,1118
SHAPE01549,46.037605,11.399309,1119
SHAPE01549,46.037624,11.3993,1120
SHAPE01549,46.037647,11.399272,1121
SHAPE01549,46.037663,11.399232,1122
SHAPE01549,46.037746,11.399192,1123
SHAPE01549,46.037853,11.399144,1124
SHAPE01549,46.037975,11.399109,1125
SHAPE01549,46.038136,11.39908,1126
SHAPE01549,46.03821,11.399087,1127
SHAPE01549,46.038372,11.399144,1128
SHAPE01549,46.038498,11.399197,1129
SHAPE01549,46.03862,11.399274,1130
SHAPE01549,46.03883,11.399475,1131
SHAPE01549,46.03901,11.399681,1132
SHAPE01549,46.039555,11.400323,1133
SHAPE01549,46.040016,11.400862,1134
SHAPE01549,46.040222,11.401121,1135
SHAPE01549,46.040573,11.40158,1136
SHAPE01549,46.040897,11.402024,1137
SHAPE01549,46.041473,11.402793,1138
SHAPE01549,46.041664,11.403083,1139
SHAPE01549,46.042007,11.403676,1140
SHAPE01549,46.042347,11.404329,1141
SHAPE01549,46.04259,11.40475,1142
SHAPE01549,46.04276,11.404984,1143
SHAPE01549,46.043056,11.405339,1144
SHAPE01549,46.04366,11.405942,1145
SHAPE01549,46.04372,11.406008,1146
SHAPE01549,46.043964,11.406262,1147
SHAPE01549,46.044357,11.406658,1148
SHAPE01549,46.044632,11.406914,1149
SHAPE01549,46.044632,11.406914,1150
SHAPE01549,46.04469,11.406966,1151
SHAPE01549,46.044777,11.407032,1152
SHAPE01549,46.04484,11.407091,1153
SHAPE01549,46.04486,11.407106,1154
SHAPE01549,46.04521,11.407358,1155
SHAPE01549,46.04555,11.407605,1156
SHAPE01549,46.045574,11.407625,1157
SHAPE01549,46.045643,11.407679,1158
SHAPE01549,46.04572,11.407784,1159
SHAPE01549,46.045856,11.407967,1160
SHAPE01549,46.045998,11.408163,1161
SHAPE01549,46.046303,11.408591,1162
SHAPE01549,46.046436,11.40878,1163
SHAPE01549,46.046482,11.408852,1164
SHAPE01549,46.0468,11.409309,1165
SHAPE01549,46.046818,11.409339,1166
SHAPE01549,46.047047,11.40964,1167
SHAPE01549,46.04726,11.409855,1168
SHAPE01549,46.04747,11.410015,1169
SHAPE01549,46.047523,11.410046,1170
SHAPE01549,46.047558,11.410062,1171
SHAPE01549,46.047794,11.410162,1172
SHAPE01549,46.048824,11.41053,1173
SHAPE01549,46.048897,11.410569,1174
SHAPE01549,46.04896,11.410616,1175
SHAPE01549,46.049053,11.410688,1176
SHAPE01549,46.04938,11.410972,1177
SHAPE01549,46.04943,11.411013,1178
SHAPE01549,46.049652,11.411196,1179
SHAPE01549,46.049652,11.411196,1180
SHAPE01549,46.04968,11.411219,1181
SHAPE01549,46.04979,11.411293,1182
SHAPE01549,46.04988,11.411344,1183
SHAPE01549,46.05033,11.411499,1184
SHAPE01549,46.0505,11.411567,1185
SHAPE01549,46.05112,11.411761,1186
SHAPE01549,46.051445,11.411865,1187
SHAPE01549,46.051647,11.411934,1188
SHAPE01549,46.052284,11.412148,1189
SHAPE01549,46.052376,11.412184,1190
SHAPE01549,46.052425,11.41222,1191
SHAPE01549,46.052486,11.41232,1192
SHAPE01549,46.05253,11.412423,1193
SHAPE01549,46.05256,11.412573,1194
SHAPE01549,46.052555,11.412727,1195
SHAPE01549,46.052536,11.412865,1196
SHAPE01549,46.052456,11.413103,1197
SHAPE01549,46.05236,11.413406,1198
SHAPE01549,46.05225,11.413764,1199
SHAPE01549,46.0521,11.414136,1200
SHAPE01549,46.05198,11.414425,1201
SHAPE01549,46.051826,11.414714,1202
SHAPE01549,46.0515,11.415292,1203
SHAPE01549,46.051395,11.41545,1204
SHAPE01549,46.0513,11.415543,1205
SHAPE01549,46.051186,11.415621,1206
SHAPE01549,46.05086,11.415741,1207
SHAPE01549,46.05037,11.415906,1208
SHAPE01549,46.05018,11.416016,1209
SHAPE01549,46.04998,11.416229,1210
SHAPE01549,46.049892,11.416401,1211
SHAPE01549,46.049828,11.416567,1212
SHAPE01549,46.049778,11.416729,1213
SHAPE01549,46.04966,11.417547,1214
SHAPE01549,46.049496,11.41858,1215
SHAPE01549,46.0494,11.419234,1216
SHAPE01549,46.049297,11.419888,1217
SHAPE01549,46.049175,11.420525,1218
SHAPE01549,46.048958,11.421452,1219
SHAPE01549,46.048958,11.421452,1220
SHAPE01549,46.048923,11.421604,1221
SHAPE01549,46.04861,11.422871,1222
SHAPE01549,46.0485,11.423217,1223
SHAPE01549,46.04788,11.425035,1224
SHAPE01549,46.047726,11.42547,1225
SHAPE01549,46.047417,11.426514,1226
SHAPE01549,46.047318,11.426631,1227
SHAPE01549,46.04722,11.426691,1228
SHAPE01549,46.047092,11.426742,1229
SHAPE01549,46.04698,11.426743,1230
SHAPE01549,46.046814,11.426698,1231
SHAPE01549,46.04684,11.427154,1232
SHAPE01549,46.04685,11.427368,1233
SHAPE01549,46.046837,11.42762,1234
SHAPE01549,46.046745,11.427891,1235
SHAPE01549,46.046665,11.42801,1236
SHAPE01549,46.046494,11.428324,1237
SHAPE01549,46.0464,11.428533,1238
SHAPE01549,46.04623,11.42882,1239
SHAPE01549,46.046135,11.428952,1240
SHAPE01549,46.045654,11.427799,1241
SHAPE01549,46.045334,11.426947,1242
SHAPE01549,46.045284,11.426761,1243
SHAPE01549,46.04529,11.426595,1244
SHAPE01549,46.04541,11.426179,1245
SHAPE01549,46.045467,11.426053,1246
SHAPE01549,46.045563,11.425941,1247
SHAPE01549,46.045666,11.425894,1248
SHAPE01549,46.045837,11.425937,1249
SHAPE01549,46.045963,11.426055,1250
SHAPE01549,46.04612,11.426499,1251
SHAPE01549,46.04622,11.426671,1252
SHAPE01549,46.046314,11.427071,1253
SHAPE01549,46.046406,11.427514,1254
SHAPE01549,46.046535,11.428366,1255
SHAPE01549,46.04656,11.42907,1256
SHAPE01549,46.04657,11.429832,1257
SHAPE01549,46.046482,11.430685,1258
SHAPE01549,46.04634,11.431823,1259
SHAPE01549,46.04612,11.433599,1260
SHAPE01549,46.046017,11.434483,1261
SHAPE01549,46.045933,11.435384,1262
SHAPE01549,46.04592,11.435561,1263
SHAPE01549,46.045876,11.435742,1264
SHAPE01549,46.04585,11.436075,1265
SHAPE01549,46.04578,11.436447,1266
SHAPE01549,46.04572,11.436647,1267
SHAPE01549,46.04563,11.436766,1268
SHAPE01549,46.04551,11.436875,1269
SHAPE01549,46.04544,11.436934,1270
SHAPE01549,46.04538,11.437042,1271
SHAPE01549,46.045353,11.437159,1272
SHAPE01549,46.045353,11.437302,1273
SHAPE01549,46.045387,11.43742,1274
SHAPE01549,46.045444,11.437513,1275
SHAPE01549,46.045513,11.437573,1276
SHAPE01549,46.045616,11.437612,1277
SHAPE01549,46.045864,11.437593,1278
SHAPE01549,46.046112,11.437592,1279
SHAPE01549,46.046448,11.437608,1280
SHAPE01549,46.04674,11.437737,1281
SHAPE01549,46.046844,11.437845,1282
SHAPE01549,46.047127,11.438116,1283
SHAPE01549,46.047348,11.438314,1284
SHAPE01549,46.047405,11.438385,1285
SHAPE01549,46.04754,11.438525,1286
SHAPE01549,46.047665,11.438689,1287
SHAPE01549,46.047985,11.439229,1288
SHAPE01549,46.04823,11.439775,1289
SHAPE01549,46.04873,11.441017,1290
SHAPE01549,46.048904,11.441561,1291
SHAPE01549,46.049004,11.441935,1292
SHAPE01549,46.04902,11.442019,1293
SHAPE01549,46.04917,11.442769,1294
SHAPE01549,46.049183,11.442827,1295
SHAPE01549,46.049202,11.442926,1296
SHAPE01549,46.04934,11.443621,1297
SHAPE01549,46.049683,11.445261,1298
SHAPE01549,46.049774,11.445716,1299
SHAPE01549,46.05,11.446973,1300
SHAPE01549,46.050045,11.447287,1301
SHAPE01549,46.050434,11.449939,1302
SHAPE01549,46.050484,11.450452,1303
SHAPE01549,46.05053,11.450728,1304
SHAPE01549,46.050575,11.450907,1305
SHAPE01549,46.05061,11.451014,1306
SHAPE01549,46.050648,11.451116,1307
SHAPE01549,46.050697,11.451209,1308
SHAPE01549,46.050762,11.451285,1309
SHAPE01549,46.050865,11.451364,1310
SHAPE01549,46.050907,11.451374,1311
SHAPE01549,46.05098,11.451394,1312
SHAPE01549,46.051567,11.45144,1313
SHAPE01549,46.05187,11.451461,1314
SHAPE01549,46.052273,11.451351,1315
SHAPE01549,46.052296,11.451354,1316
SHAPE01549,46.052357,11.451361,1317
SHAPE01549,46.052402,11.45138,1318
SHAPE01549,46.052456,11.451429,1319
SHAPE01549,46.052483,11.451495,1320
SHAPE01549,46.052494,11.451545,1321
SHAPE01549,46.052525,11.451653,1322
SHAPE01549,46.052517,11.45169,1323
SHAPE01549,46.052452,11.451918,1324
SHAPE01549,46.052406,11.452063,1325
SHAPE01549,46.05231,11.452334,1326
SHAPE01549,46.05228,11.452414,1327
SHAPE01549,46.052254,11.452478,1328
SHAPE01549,46.052242,11.452507,1329
SHAPE01549,46.052032,11.453039,1330
SHAPE01549,46.05187,11.453442,1331
SHAPE01549,46.051853,11.453478,1332
SHAPE01549,46.051785,11.453648,1333
SHAPE01549,46.051662,11.453963,1334
SHAPE01549,46.051582,11.454165,1335
SHAPE01549,46.051544,11.454264,1336
SHAPE01549,46.051483,11.454425,1337
SHAPE01549,46.051483,11.454425,1338
SHAPE01549,46.051445,11.454529,1339
SHAPE01549,46.051422,11.454598,1340
SHAPE01549,46.051403,11.454661,1341
SHAPE01549,46.051365,11.45482,1342
SHAPE01549,46.05134,11.454964,1343
SHAPE01549,46.051315,11.455283,1344
SHAPE01549,46.051327,11.455635,1345
SHAPE01549,46.051384,11.456004,1346
SHAPE01549,46.05146,11.456435,1347
SHAPE01549,46.05149,11.4566,1348
SHAPE01549,46.05161,11.457171,1349
SHAPE01549,46.051693,11.457589,1350
SHAPE01549,46.051704,11.457648,1351
SHAPE01549,46.051716,11.457706,1352
SHAPE01549,46.051865,11.458435,1353
SHAPE01549,46.05188,11.458528,1354
SHAPE01549,46.05202,11.459314,1355
SHAPE01549,46.05208,11.459632,1356
SHAPE01549,46.05223,11.460509,1357
SHAPE01549,46.052254,11.46062,1358
SHAPE01549,46.052277,11.460747,1359
SHAPE01549,46.052353,11.46116,1360
SHAPE01549,46.052357,11.461173,1361
SHAPE01549,46.05246,11.461607,1362
SHAPE01549,46.0525,11.461751,1363
SHAPE01549,46.05253,11.461846,1364
SHAPE01549,46.05286,11.462808,1365
SHAPE01549,46.052917,11.463041,1366
SHAPE01549,46.052906,11.463078,1367
SHAPE01549,46.052906,11.46312,1368
SHAPE01549,46.052914,11.463159,1369
SHAPE01550,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE01550,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE01550,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE01550,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE01550,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE01550,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE01550,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE01550,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE01550,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE01550,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE01550,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE01550,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE01550,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE01550,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE01550,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE01550,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE01550,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE01550,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE01550,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE01550,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE01550,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE01550,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE01550,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE01550,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE01550,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE01550,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE01550,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE01550,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE01550,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE01550,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE01550,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE01550,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE01550,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE01550,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE01550,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE01550,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE01550,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE01550,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE01550,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE01550,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE01550,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE01550,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE01550,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE01550,46.343487,11.063506,44
SHAPE01550,46.343792,11.063675,45
SHAPE01550,46.34391,11.063782,46
SHAPE01550,46.344074,11.063982,47
SHAPE01550,46.34431,11.064206,48
SHAPE01550,46.34454,11.06436,49
SHAPE01550,46.344738,11.064427,50
SHAPE01550,46.344856,11.064431,51
SHAPE01550,46.34498,11.064414,52
SHAPE01550,46.34561,11.064215,53
SHAPE01550,46.345802,11.064167,54
SHAPE01550,46.3459,11.06416,55
SHAPE01550,46.34595,11.064157,56
SHAPE01550,46.346134,11.064178,57
SHAPE01550,46.346996,11.064292,58
SHAPE01550,46.3471,11.06432,59
SHAPE01550,46.34716,11.064343,60
SHAPE01550,46.347214,11.064373,61
SHAPE01550,46.34751,11.064596,62
SHAPE01550,46.347656,11.064714,63
SHAPE01550,46.348095,11.065067,64
SHAPE01550,46.348244,11.065175,65
SHAPE01550,46.34839,11.065259,66
SHAPE01550,46.34858,11.065301,67
SHAPE01550,46.34888,11.065301,68
SHAPE01550,46.349182,11.065343,69
SHAPE01550,46.34949,11.065447,70
SHAPE01550,46.349552,11.065467,71
SHAPE01550,46.350136,11.06566,72
SHAPE01550,46.35043,11.065758,73
SHAPE01550,46.350468,11.065775,74
SHAPE01550,46.350685,11.065863,75
SHAPE01550,46.350826,11.065929,76
SHAPE01550,46.350964,11.066031,77
SHAPE01550,46.352234,11.067106,78
SHAPE01550,46.352432,11.067275,79
SHAPE01550,46.352802,11.067585,80
SHAPE01550,46.35324,11.06789,81
SHAPE01550,46.353783,11.06825,82
SHAPE01550,46.353973,11.068345,83
SHAPE01550,46.354168,11.068417,84
SHAPE01550,46.354336,11.068452,85
SHAPE01550,46.35517,11.068522,86
SHAPE01550,46.355587,11.068584,87
SHAPE01550,46.35603,11.068664,88
SHAPE01550,46.356117,11.06868,89
SHAPE01550,46.35654,11.068779,90
SHAPE01550,46.356754,11.068856,91
SHAPE01550,46.356903,11.068933,92
SHAPE01550,46.35702,11.069031,93
SHAPE01550,46.357727,11.069785,94
SHAPE01550,46.357925,11.069962,95
SHAPE01550,46.35807,11.070117,96
SHAPE01550,46.358276,11.0704,97
SHAPE01550,46.358448,11.070573,98
SHAPE01550,46.35864,11.070745,99
SHAPE01550,46.358963,11.071045,100
SHAPE01550,46.359234,11.071278,101
SHAPE01550,46.35933,11.071334,102
SHAPE01550,46.3594,11.071403,103
SHAPE01550,46.359447,11.071507,104
SHAPE01550,46.35948,11.071644,105
SHAPE01550,46.3595,11.071808,106
SHAPE01550,46.35951,11.072032,107
SHAPE01550,46.3595,11.072261,108
SHAPE01550,46.35948,11.072427,109
SHAPE01550,46.359455,11.072536,110
SHAPE01550,46.359436,11.072684,111
SHAPE01550,46.35943,11.072816,112
SHAPE01550,46.359444,11.072948,113
SHAPE01550,46.35948,11.07311,114
SHAPE01550,46.359535,11.073272,115
SHAPE01550,46.359615,11.073435,116
SHAPE01550,46.359688,11.073556,117
SHAPE01550,46.359783,11.07367,118
SHAPE01550,46.35988,11.07376,119
SHAPE01550,46.360012,11.073883,120
SHAPE01550,46.360146,11.073941,121
SHAPE01550,46.360332,11.074,122
SHAPE01550,46.36042,11.074021,123
SHAPE01550,46.360535,11.074051,124
SHAPE01550,46.361225,11.07424,125
SHAPE01550,46.361347,11.074299,126
SHAPE01550,46.361446,11.074383,127
SHAPE01550,46.361942,11.07489,128
SHAPE01550,46.362083,11.074986,129
SHAPE01550,46.362186,11.075042,130
SHAPE01550,46.362343,11.07509,131
SHAPE01550,46.362484,11.075139,132
SHAPE01550,46.36261,11.0752,133
SHAPE01550,46.36272,11.075287,134
SHAPE01550,46.362812,11.075405,135
SHAPE01550,46.363167,11.076012,136
SHAPE01550,46.36371,11.077046,137
SHAPE01550,46.36391,11.077509,138
SHAPE01550,46.364006,11.07763,139
SHAPE01550,46.364075,11.077669,140
SHAPE01550,46.364136,11.077644,141
SHAPE01550,46.364258,11.077528,142
SHAPE01550,46.364346,11.077418,143
SHAPE01550,46.364357,11.077397,144
SHAPE01550,46.36445,11.07722,145
SHAPE01550,46.364574,11.076966,146
SHAPE01550,46.364647,11.076796,147
SHAPE01550,46.364727,11.076482,148
SHAPE01550,46.36477,11.076259,149
SHAPE01550,46.36479,11.076049,150
SHAPE01550,46.36478,11.075748,151
SHAPE01550,46.36472,11.075097,152
SHAPE01550,46.36469,11.07481,153
SHAPE01550,46.36475,11.074675,154
SHAPE01550,46.364883,11.074151,155
SHAPE01550,46.36492,11.074016,156
SHAPE01550,46.36508,11.073712,157
SHAPE01550,46.365246,11.073519,158
SHAPE01550,46.365334,11.073668,159
SHAPE01550,46.365353,11.073699,160
SHAPE01550,46.365566,11.074041,161
SHAPE01550,46.365723,11.074227,162
SHAPE01550,46.365723,11.074227,163
SHAPE01550,46.365803,11.07432,164
SHAPE01550,46.365993,11.074515,165
SHAPE01550,46.366043,11.074568,166
SHAPE01550,46.366116,11.074647,167
SHAPE01550,46.36637,11.074352,168
SHAPE01550,46.36665,11.073936,169
SHAPE01550,46.36673,11.07382,170
SHAPE01550,46.36683,11.073755,171
SHAPE01550,46.36695,11.073771,172
SHAPE01550,46.367138,11.073848,173
SHAPE01550,46.36734,11.073968,174
SHAPE01550,46.36764,11.074135,175
SHAPE01550,46.367744,11.074215,176
SHAPE01550,46.36792,11.07442,177
SHAPE01550,46.368652,11.075379,178
SHAPE01550,46.368816,11.075526,179
SHAPE01550,46.36899,11.075632,180
SHAPE01550,46.369102,11.075656,181
SHAPE01550,46.369225,11.075607,182
SHAPE01550,46.369377,11.075479,183
SHAPE01550,46.36944,11.075382,184
SHAPE01550,46.369457,11.075285,185
SHAPE01550,46.369442,11.075232,186
SHAPE01550,46.36942,11.075147,187
SHAPE01550,46.369358,11.075012,188
SHAPE01550,46.36926,11.074845,189
SHAPE01550,46.368893,11.0741,190
SHAPE01550,46.36882,11.073874,191
SHAPE01550,46.368816,11.073784,192
SHAPE01550,46.368893,11.07363,193
SHAPE01550,46.36921,11.073334,194
SHAPE01550,46.369225,11.073138,195
SHAPE01550,46.36898,11.072575,196
SHAPE01550,46.36841,11.07179,197
SHAPE01550,46.368187,11.071564,198
SHAPE01550,46.36813,11.071431,199
SHAPE01550,46.368134,11.071295,200
SHAPE01550,46.368176,11.071072,201
SHAPE01550,46.36826,11.07085,202
SHAPE01550,46.36836,11.070643,203
SHAPE01550,46.36852,11.070447,204
SHAPE01550,46.36869,11.070287,205
SHAPE01550,46.36902,11.070141,206
SHAPE01550,46.36934,11.069995,207
SHAPE01550,46.369385,11.069976,208
SHAPE01550,46.369385,11.069976,209
SHAPE01550,46.370274,11.069593,210
SHAPE01550,46.370647,11.069505,211
SHAPE01550,46.371563,11.069559,212
SHAPE01550,46.371773,11.069571,213
SHAPE01550,46.371815,11.069574,214
SHAPE01550,46.372868,11.069647,215
SHAPE01550,46.37291,11.06965,216
SHAPE01550,46.372986,11.069654,217
SHAPE01550,46.3732,11.069667,218
SHAPE01550,46.374474,11.069753,219
SHAPE01550,46.374462,11.069707,220
SHAPE01550,46.37446,11.069686,221
SHAPE01550,46.37446,11.069686,222
SHAPE01550,46.374462,11.069707,223
SHAPE01550,46.374474,11.069753,224
SHAPE01550,46.374737,11.069771,225
SHAPE01550,46.37479,11.070223,226
SHAPE01550,46.374733,11.07064,227
SHAPE01550,46.374683,11.071128,228
SHAPE01550,46.374744,11.071867,229
SHAPE01550,46.37477,11.072182,230
SHAPE01550,46.374767,11.072709,231
SHAPE01550,46.374603,11.073029,232
SHAPE01550,46.374474,11.073297,233
SHAPE01550,46.37446,11.073697,234
SHAPE01550,46.374493,11.074096,235
SHAPE01550,46.37451,11.074235,236
SHAPE01550,46.37458,11.074389,237
SHAPE01550,46.374767,11.074593,238
SHAPE01550,46.37485,11.074753,239
SHAPE01550,46.37502,11.075197,240
SHAPE01550,46.37521,11.075625,241
SHAPE01550,46.375423,11.075975,242
SHAPE01550,46.37553,11.075968,243
SHAPE01550,46.375713,11.075973,244
SHAPE01550,46.37578,11.075983,245
SHAPE01550,46.37578,11.075983,246
SHAPE01550,46.376015,11.07602,247
SHAPE01550,46.376583,11.076082,248
SHAPE01550,46.3767,11.076116,249
SHAPE01550,46.37674,11.076125,250
SHAPE01550,46.376884,11.076237,251
SHAPE01550,46.377003,11.076324,252
SHAPE01550,46.377144,11.076401,253
SHAPE01550,46.377274,11.076402,254
SHAPE01550,46.37762,11.076353,255
SHAPE01550,46.377693,11.076348,256
SHAPE01550,46.37789,11.076337,257
SHAPE01550,46.378246,11.076462,258
SHAPE01550,46.378345,11.076498,259
SHAPE01550,46.37871,11.076628,260
SHAPE01550,46.37884,11.076674,261
SHAPE01550,46.37958,11.076948,262
SHAPE01550,46.379807,11.07704,263
SHAPE01550,46.38019,11.07718,264
SHAPE01550,46.380436,11.077356,265
SHAPE01550,46.380695,11.077562,266
SHAPE01550,46.381516,11.078266,267
SHAPE01550,46.38187,11.078717,268
SHAPE01550,46.38223,11.079164,269
SHAPE01550,46.382465,11.079309,270
SHAPE01550,46.382805,11.07949,271
SHAPE01550,46.383,11.079594,272
SHAPE01550,46.383312,11.079762,273
SHAPE01550,46.38359,11.079909,274
SHAPE01550,46.383682,11.079924,275
SHAPE01550,46.383762,11.079935,276
SHAPE01550,46.383945,11.079892,277
SHAPE01550,46.3843,11.079716,278
SHAPE01550,46.384468,11.079678,279
SHAPE01550,46.38465,11.079738,280
SHAPE01550,46.384777,11.079866,281
SHAPE01550,46.385265,11.080514,282
SHAPE01550,46.385418,11.080523,283
SHAPE01550,46.385567,11.080505,284
SHAPE01550,46.38577,11.080605,285
SHAPE01550,46.385902,11.080733,286
SHAPE01550,46.386917,11.0821,287
SHAPE01550,46.387035,11.082194,288
SHAPE01550,46.387146,11.082229,289
SHAPE01550,46.387733,11.08231,290
SHAPE01550,46.387966,11.082368,291
SHAPE01550,46.389194,11.082915,292
SHAPE01550,46.39006,11.084099,293
SHAPE01550,46.390194,11.084236,294
SHAPE01550,46.3906,11.084228,295
SHAPE01550,46.39076,11.084279,296
SHAPE01550,46.390934,11.084348,297
SHAPE01550,46.391136,11.084519,298
SHAPE01550,46.391293,11.084614,299
SHAPE01550,46.391464,11.084665,300
SHAPE01550,46.39164,11.084665,301
SHAPE01550,46.392284,11.084528,302
SHAPE01550,46.392487,11.084511,303
SHAPE01550,46.392647,11.084579,304
SHAPE01550,46.392982,11.085077,305
SHAPE01550,46.393154,11.085206,306
SHAPE01550,46.393814,11.085524,307
SHAPE01550,46.393925,11.085652,308
SHAPE01550,46.393967,11.08585,309
SHAPE01550,46.393986,11.08603,310
SHAPE01550,46.393925,11.086262,311
SHAPE01550,46.393806,11.086554,312
SHAPE01550,46.393707,11.086966,313
SHAPE01550,46.39359,11.087635,314
SHAPE01550,46.39357,11.087961,315
SHAPE01550,46.393826,11.089386,316
SHAPE01550,46.39388,11.089482,317
SHAPE01550,46.39416,11.089927,318
SHAPE01550,46.394287,11.089978,319
SHAPE01550,46.39437,11.089892,320
SHAPE01550,46.394493,11.089695,321
SHAPE01550,46.39461,11.089446,322
SHAPE01550,46.394726,11.0893,323
SHAPE01550,46.39486,11.089163,324
SHAPE01550,46.394955,11.089,325
SHAPE01550,46.395214,11.088212,326
SHAPE01550,46.39532,11.088006,327
SHAPE01550,46.395424,11.087937,328
SHAPE01550,46.395596,11.08792,329
SHAPE01550,46.395706,11.087827,330
SHAPE01550,46.395874,11.087564,331
SHAPE01550,46.395996,11.087205,332
SHAPE01550,46.39606,11.087129,333
SHAPE01550,46.39622,11.087069,334
SHAPE01550,46.396423,11.087043,335
SHAPE01550,46.396664,11.087195,336
SHAPE01550,46.397114,11.08741,337
SHAPE01550,46.397343,11.087453,338
SHAPE01550,46.397655,11.087516,339
SHAPE01550,46.39799,11.087554,340
SHAPE01550,46.398182,11.087584,341
SHAPE01550,46.398388,11.087672,342
SHAPE01550,46.39857,11.087834,343
SHAPE01550,46.39895,11.088199,344
SHAPE01550,46.399105,11.088367,345
SHAPE01550,46.39931,11.088616,346
SHAPE01550,46.399635,11.089011,347
SHAPE01550,46.39972,11.089054,348
SHAPE01550,46.399773,11.089054,349
SHAPE01550,46.399895,11.088909,350
SHAPE01550,46.399963,11.088788,351
SHAPE01550,46.40007,11.08861,352
SHAPE01550,46.400192,11.088509,353
SHAPE01550,46.40054,11.088751,354
SHAPE01550,46.40075,11.088898,355
SHAPE01550,46.400906,11.088964,356
SHAPE01550,46.401196,11.088954,357
SHAPE01550,46.401466,11.089189,358
SHAPE01550,46.401752,11.089364,359
SHAPE01550,46.402237,11.089625,360
SHAPE01550,46.40245,11.089798,361
SHAPE01550,46.402824,11.090058,362
SHAPE01550,46.402905,11.090153,363
SHAPE01550,46.402985,11.09029,364
SHAPE01550,46.403076,11.090489,365
SHAPE01550,46.40312,11.090612,366
SHAPE01550,46.40314,11.090724,367
SHAPE01550,46.40315,11.090847,368
SHAPE01550,46.403152,11.090973,369
SHAPE01550,46.403152,11.091019,370
SHAPE01550,46.40326,11.091047,371
SHAPE01550,46.40331,11.091081,372
SHAPE01550,46.40335,11.09114,373
SHAPE01550,46.403385,11.091208,374
SHAPE01550,46.403423,11.09131,375
SHAPE01550,46.403458,11.091438,376
SHAPE01550,46.403503,11.091697,377
SHAPE01550,46.40371,11.091672,378
SHAPE01550,46.40388,11.091659,379
SHAPE01550,46.404034,11.091692,380
SHAPE01550,46.40422,11.09177,381
SHAPE01550,46.404434,11.091911,382
SHAPE01550,46.404533,11.091977,383
SHAPE01550,46.40462,11.092033,384
SHAPE01550,46.404694,11.092073,385
SHAPE01550,46.40504,11.092259,386
SHAPE01550,46.405113,11.092303,387
SHAPE01550,46.405163,11.092343,388
SHAPE01550,46.40518,11.09236,389
SHAPE01551,46.29426,11.067944,1
SHAPE01551,46.294174,11.067916,2
SHAPE01551,46.29417,11.068135,3
SHAPE01551,46.294163,11.069006,4
SHAPE01551,46.294163,11.069398,5
SHAPE01551,46.294167,11.069575,6
SHAPE01551,46.294136,11.071469,7
SHAPE01551,46.294044,11.073866,8
SHAPE01551,46.294033,11.074283,9
SHAPE01551,46.294044,11.074368,10
SHAPE01551,46.294052,11.074449,11
SHAPE01551,46.294117,11.0746,12
SHAPE01551,46.29426,11.074705,13
SHAPE01551,46.29444,11.074558,14
SHAPE01551,46.294567,11.074373,15
SHAPE01551,46.294567,11.074373,16
SHAPE01551,46.29444,11.074558,17
SHAPE01551,46.29426,11.074705,18
SHAPE01551,46.294357,11.07483,19
SHAPE01551,46.294872,11.075269,20
SHAPE01551,46.295147,11.075459,21
SHAPE01551,46.295464,11.075653,22
SHAPE01551,46.29596,11.076281,23
SHAPE01551,46.296284,11.076608,24
SHAPE01551,46.29692,11.076984,25
SHAPE01551,46.29708,11.077039,26
SHAPE01551,46.297108,11.077084,27
SHAPE01551,46.297142,11.077114,28
SHAPE01551,46.29718,11.077127,29
SHAPE01551,46.29722,11.077124,30
SHAPE01551,46.297443,11.077851,31
SHAPE01551,46.298,11.078625,32
SHAPE01551,46.298294,11.079038,33
SHAPE01551,46.2985,11.079416,34
SHAPE01551,46.298622,11.079706,35
SHAPE01551,46.29895,11.081081,36
SHAPE01551,46.298916,11.081347,37
SHAPE01551,46.298824,11.081485,38
SHAPE01551,46.29864,11.081536,39
SHAPE01551,46.29831,11.081365,40
SHAPE01551,46.297947,11.08088,41
SHAPE01551,46.297646,11.080537,42
SHAPE01551,46.29748,11.080499,43
SHAPE01551,46.297325,11.080554,44
SHAPE01551,46.29729,11.080521,45
SHAPE01551,46.29729,11.080521,46
SHAPE01551,46.297325,11.080554,47
SHAPE01551,46.297268,11.080712,48
SHAPE01551,46.29725,11.080894,49
SHAPE01551,46.29729,11.081854,50
SHAPE01551,46.297337,11.082326,51
SHAPE01551,46.297432,11.082583,52
SHAPE01551,46.297497,11.082669,53
SHAPE01551,46.297615,11.082755,54
SHAPE01551,46.29765,11.082767,55
SHAPE01551,46.29786,11.082841,56
SHAPE01551,46.29803,11.082841,57
SHAPE01551,46.298157,11.082867,58
SHAPE01551,46.298244,11.08291,59
SHAPE01551,46.29829,11.083024,60
SHAPE01551,46.29829,11.083161,61
SHAPE01551,46.298267,11.083216,62
SHAPE01551,46.298233,11.083299,63
SHAPE01551,46.29805,11.083393,64
SHAPE01551,46.297283,11.08348,65
SHAPE01551,46.29699,11.083491,66
SHAPE01551,46.296745,11.083581,67
SHAPE01551,46.296566,11.083731,68
SHAPE01551,46.296352,11.083979,69
SHAPE01551,46.296013,11.084384,70
SHAPE01551,46.29581,11.084612,71
SHAPE01551,46.295536,11.084927,72
SHAPE01551,46.295288,11.085228,73
SHAPE01551,46.29501,11.08575,74
SHAPE01551,46.294975,11.085817,75
SHAPE01551,46.29486,11.086058,76
SHAPE01551,46.2947,11.085982,77
SHAPE01551,46.294605,11.085975,78
SHAPE01551,46.294495,11.085981,79
SHAPE01551,46.294262,11.085978,80
SHAPE01551,46.293983,11.086063,81
SHAPE01551,46.293716,11.086237,82
SHAPE01551,46.293526,11.086443,83
SHAPE01551,46.293095,11.086916,84
SHAPE01551,46.29292,11.087054,85
SHAPE01551,46.292774,11.08711,86
SHAPE01551,46.292526,11.087103,87
SHAPE01551,46.291946,11.086858,88
SHAPE01551,46.29101,11.086455,89
SHAPE01551,46.29069,11.086304,90
SHAPE01551,46.290485,11.08626,91
SHAPE01551,46.290245,11.086257,92
SHAPE01551,46.28957,11.086266,93
SHAPE01551,46.288715,11.086205,94
SHAPE01551,46.28815,11.086205,95
SHAPE01551,46.287426,11.086205,96
SHAPE01551,46.287224,11.086137,97
SHAPE01551,46.287025,11.086137,98
SHAPE01551,46.28655,11.085982,99
SHAPE01551,46.285427,11.085884,100
SHAPE01551,46.28468,11.085854,101
SHAPE01551,46.28445,11.085854,102
SHAPE01551,46.28426,11.085716,103
SHAPE01551,46.284145,11.085605,104
SHAPE01551,46.28404,11.085339,105
SHAPE01551,46.284,11.08515,106
SHAPE01551,46.28397,11.084901,107
SHAPE01551,46.284027,11.084584,108
SHAPE01551,46.284058,11.084413,109
SHAPE01551,46.284214,11.0841,110
SHAPE01551,46.284405,11.083899,111
SHAPE01551,46.284657,11.083816,112
SHAPE01551,46.285587,11.083401,113
SHAPE01551,46.28571,11.083116,114
SHAPE01551,46.28586,11.083042,115
SHAPE01551,46.286057,11.08296,116
SHAPE01551,46.28613,11.08287,117
SHAPE01551,46.2862,11.082477,118
SHAPE01551,46.28621,11.082354,119
SHAPE01551,46.286247,11.082346,120
SHAPE01551,46.286247,11.082346,121
SHAPE01551,46.28621,11.082354,122
SHAPE01551,46.2862,11.082477,123
SHAPE01551,46.28613,11.08287,124
SHAPE01551,46.286057,11.08296,125
SHAPE01551,46.28586,11.083042,126
SHAPE01551,46.28571,11.083116,127
SHAPE01551,46.285587,11.083401,128
SHAPE01551,46.284657,11.083816,129
SHAPE01551,46.284405,11.083899,130
SHAPE01551,46.284214,11.0841,131
SHAPE01551,46.284058,11.084413,132
SHAPE01551,46.284027,11.084584,133
SHAPE01551,46.28397,11.084901,134
SHAPE01551,46.284,11.08515,135
SHAPE01551,46.28404,11.085339,136
SHAPE01551,46.284145,11.085605,137
SHAPE01551,46.28426,11.085716,138
SHAPE01551,46.28445,11.085854,139
SHAPE01551,46.28468,11.085854,140
SHAPE01551,46.285427,11.085884,141
SHAPE01551,46.28655,11.085982,142
SHAPE01551,46.287025,11.086137,143
SHAPE01551,46.287224,11.086137,144
SHAPE01551,46.287426,11.086205,145
SHAPE01551,46.28815,11.086205,146
SHAPE01551,46.288715,11.086205,147
SHAPE01551,46.28957,11.086266,148
SHAPE01551,46.290245,11.086257,149
SHAPE01551,46.290485,11.08626,150
SHAPE01551,46.29069,11.086304,151
SHAPE01551,46.29101,11.086455,152
SHAPE01551,46.291946,11.086858,153
SHAPE01551,46.292526,11.087103,154
SHAPE01551,46.292774,11.08711,155
SHAPE01551,46.29292,11.087054,156
SHAPE01551,46.293095,11.086916,157
SHAPE01551,46.293526,11.086443,158
SHAPE01551,46.293716,11.086237,159
SHAPE01551,46.293983,11.086063,160
SHAPE01551,46.294262,11.085978,161
SHAPE01551,46.294495,11.085981,162
SHAPE01551,46.294605,11.085975,163
SHAPE01551,46.2947,11.085982,164
SHAPE01551,46.29486,11.086058,165
SHAPE01551,46.29469,11.08644,166
SHAPE01551,46.294495,11.086887,167
SHAPE01551,46.2943,11.087287,168
SHAPE01551,46.293903,11.087737,169
SHAPE01551,46.2935,11.088225,170
SHAPE01551,46.293346,11.08841,171
SHAPE01551,46.293278,11.088498,172
SHAPE01551,46.292828,11.088915,173
SHAPE01551,46.292526,11.08907,174
SHAPE01551,46.292076,11.089241,175
SHAPE01551,46.290844,11.089626,176
SHAPE01551,46.290363,11.089795,177
SHAPE01551,46.290268,11.089941,178
SHAPE01551,46.290268,11.090027,179
SHAPE01551,46.290302,11.090121,180
SHAPE01551,46.290375,11.090173,181
SHAPE01551,46.290783,11.090138,182
SHAPE01551,46.29093,11.090116,183
SHAPE01551,46.29122,11.09007,184
SHAPE01551,46.29149,11.089924,185
SHAPE01551,46.291595,11.08989,186
SHAPE01551,46.29167,11.089932,187
SHAPE01551,46.291733,11.090027,188
SHAPE01551,46.291725,11.090181,189
SHAPE01551,46.29165,11.09025,190
SHAPE01551,46.29113,11.09047,191
SHAPE01551,46.290794,11.090728,192
SHAPE01551,46.290363,11.091045,193
SHAPE01551,46.290028,11.091346,194
SHAPE01551,46.289722,11.09165,195
SHAPE01551,46.289574,11.091818,196
SHAPE01551,46.289474,11.091979,197
SHAPE01551,46.28938,11.092128,198
SHAPE01551,46.28926,11.092455,199
SHAPE01551,46.289192,11.092744,200
SHAPE01551,46.289196,11.093005,201
SHAPE01551,46.289272,11.093192,202
SHAPE01551,46.289314,11.0933,203
SHAPE01551,46.289345,11.09337,204
SHAPE01551,46.289375,11.093429,205
SHAPE01551,46.28946,11.093534,206
SHAPE01551,46.28948,11.093558,207
SHAPE01551,46.289547,11.093644,208
SHAPE01551,46.28965,11.093689,209
SHAPE01551,46.28965,11.093689,210
SHAPE01551,46.289776,11.093684,211
SHAPE01551,46.289906,11.093699,212
SHAPE01551,46.290024,11.09374,213
SHAPE01551,46.29016,11.093878,214
SHAPE01551,46.290325,11.094092,215
SHAPE01551,46.290646,11.094644,216
SHAPE01551,46.290733,11.094977,217
SHAPE01551,46.29083,11.095428,218
SHAPE01551,46.29093,11.095613,219
SHAPE01551,46.2911,11.095804,220
SHAPE01551,46.29122,11.095859,221
SHAPE01551,46.29137,11.095884,222
SHAPE01551,46.291805,11.095898,223
SHAPE01551,46.292053,11.095895,224
SHAPE01551,46.29217,11.095903,225
SHAPE01551,46.292324,11.095963,226
SHAPE01551,46.292454,11.096045,227
SHAPE01551,46.292484,11.096066,228
SHAPE01551,46.292786,11.096341,229
SHAPE01551,46.292885,11.096413,230
SHAPE01551,46.293037,11.09648,231
SHAPE01551,46.293354,11.096637,232
SHAPE01551,46.29349,11.096709,233
SHAPE01551,46.29404,11.096998,234
SHAPE01551,46.294117,11.097034,235
SHAPE01551,46.294926,11.097425,236
SHAPE01551,46.29506,11.097514,237
SHAPE01551,46.29572,11.097943,238
SHAPE01551,46.29586,11.098175,239
SHAPE01551,46.295925,11.098404,240
SHAPE01551,46.295925,11.098644,241
SHAPE01551,46.295902,11.098825,242
SHAPE01551,46.295822,11.099058,243
SHAPE01551,46.295597,11.099408,244
SHAPE01551,46.295567,11.099454,245
SHAPE01551,46.295357,11.099826,246
SHAPE01551,46.295277,11.100204,247
SHAPE01551,46.295124,11.100899,248
SHAPE01551,46.295113,11.101139,249
SHAPE01551,46.295124,11.101182,250
SHAPE01551,46.295208,11.101482,251
SHAPE01551,46.295296,11.10162,252
SHAPE01551,46.295444,11.101783,253
SHAPE01551,46.296246,11.102349,254
SHAPE01551,46.29682,11.102701,255
SHAPE01551,46.297016,11.102778,256
SHAPE01551,46.2979,11.102847,257
SHAPE01551,46.298824,11.102899,258
SHAPE01551,46.29966,11.103217,259
SHAPE01551,46.300022,11.103363,260
SHAPE01551,46.30043,11.103602,261
SHAPE01551,46.30078,11.10383,262
SHAPE01551,46.30092,11.10392,263
SHAPE01551,46.301163,11.104065,264
SHAPE01551,46.302372,11.104675,265
SHAPE01551,46.302944,11.105036,266
SHAPE01551,46.3031,11.105095,267
SHAPE01551,46.303314,11.105215,268
SHAPE01551,46.303852,11.105328,269
SHAPE01551,46.304,11.105362,270
SHAPE01551,46.304153,11.105465,271
SHAPE01551,46.30426,11.105585,272
SHAPE01551,46.304367,11.105774,273
SHAPE01551,46.304543,11.106277,274
SHAPE01551,46.30463,11.106529,275
SHAPE01551,46.304855,11.106821,276
SHAPE01551,46.30517,11.107164,277
SHAPE01551,46.30556,11.107448,278
SHAPE01551,46.305817,11.107559,279
SHAPE01551,46.305935,11.107665,280
SHAPE01551,46.30603,11.107785,281
SHAPE01551,46.30613,11.108077,282
SHAPE01551,46.306145,11.108428,283
SHAPE01551,46.306118,11.109224,284
SHAPE01551,46.306107,11.109602,285
SHAPE01551,46.306072,11.109859,286
SHAPE01551,46.30604,11.109967,287
SHAPE01551,46.30591,11.110471,288
SHAPE01551,46.305782,11.110937,289
SHAPE01551,46.3057,11.111295,290
SHAPE01551,46.30569,11.111509,291
SHAPE01551,46.305725,11.111724,292
SHAPE01551,46.30582,11.111896,293
SHAPE01551,46.305965,11.112059,294
SHAPE01551,46.306217,11.112182,295
SHAPE01551,46.307735,11.112759,296
SHAPE01551,46.30805,11.112829,297
SHAPE01551,46.308346,11.112915,298
SHAPE01551,46.30856,11.112984,299
SHAPE01551,46.308674,11.113112,300
SHAPE01551,46.30873,11.11325,301
SHAPE01551,46.30878,11.113421,302
SHAPE01551,46.308796,11.113713,303
SHAPE01551,46.30864,11.114086,304
SHAPE01551,46.30848,11.114459,305
SHAPE01551,46.30841,11.114674,306
SHAPE01551,46.30838,11.114896,307
SHAPE01551,46.308414,11.115631,308
SHAPE01551,46.30853,11.116269,309
SHAPE01551,46.30856,11.11606,310
SHAPE01551,46.30856,11.11606,311
SHAPE01551,46.30853,11.116269,312
SHAPE01551,46.308556,11.116725,313
SHAPE01551,46.308617,11.117084,314
SHAPE01551,46.30897,11.117899,315
SHAPE01551,46.30902,11.118059,316
SHAPE01551,46.309,11.118191,317
SHAPE01551,46.30895,11.11827,318
SHAPE01551,46.308887,11.118321,319
SHAPE01551,46.308544,11.118257,320
SHAPE01551,46.308285,11.118323,321
SHAPE01551,46.30805,11.118311,322
SHAPE01551,46.30801,11.118292,323
SHAPE01551,46.307587,11.118011,324
SHAPE01551,46.307404,11.118007,325
SHAPE01551,46.307255,11.118185,326
SHAPE01551,46.307137,11.118282,327
SHAPE01551,46.307133,11.118384,328
SHAPE01551,46.307167,11.118478,329
SHAPE01551,46.30724,11.118567,330
SHAPE01551,46.30731,11.118633,331
SHAPE01551,46.30731,11.118633,332
SHAPE01551,46.30744,11.118763,333
SHAPE01551,46.307487,11.118811,334
SHAPE01551,46.30753,11.118987,335
SHAPE01551,46.307602,11.119337,336
SHAPE01551,46.307575,11.119587,337
SHAPE01551,46.307613,11.119821,338
SHAPE01551,46.307636,11.119988,339
SHAPE01551,46.307655,11.120228,340
SHAPE01551,46.307655,11.120308,341
SHAPE01551,46.307667,11.120769,342
SHAPE01551,46.307655,11.121346,343
SHAPE01551,46.30769,11.121491,344
SHAPE01551,46.30769,11.121491,345
SHAPE01551,46.307743,11.12165,346
SHAPE01551,46.307808,11.12176,347
SHAPE01551,46.30782,11.121781,348
SHAPE01551,46.30796,11.122024,349
SHAPE01551,46.308056,11.122168,350
SHAPE01551,46.30832,11.122494,351
SHAPE01551,46.30841,11.122605,352
SHAPE01551,46.308495,11.122605,353
SHAPE01551,46.308525,11.122571,354
SHAPE01551,46.30853,11.12254,355
SHAPE01551,46.308537,11.122494,356
SHAPE01551,46.308502,11.122416,357
SHAPE01551,46.308384,11.122322,358
SHAPE01551,46.308277,11.122202,359
SHAPE01551,46.30808,11.121884,360
SHAPE01551,46.30802,11.121738,361
SHAPE01551,46.308014,11.121541,362
SHAPE01551,46.308025,11.121404,363
SHAPE01551,46.308105,11.121206,364
SHAPE01551,46.308163,11.121089,365
SHAPE01551,46.308235,11.120949,366
SHAPE01551,46.30844,11.120631,367
SHAPE01551,46.3085,11.120605,368
SHAPE01551,46.308586,11.120563,369
SHAPE01551,46.308815,11.120508,370
SHAPE01551,46.30889,11.12052,371
SHAPE01551,46.308952,11.120529,372
SHAPE01551,46.30904,11.120541,373
SHAPE01551,46.309414,11.120594,374
SHAPE01551,46.309586,11.120743,375
SHAPE01551,46.30987,11.121086,376
SHAPE01551,46.31014,11.121498,377
SHAPE01551,46.310272,11.121617,378
SHAPE01551,46.310738,11.121936,379
SHAPE01551,46.31196,11.122725,380
SHAPE01551,46.31227,11.122712,381
SHAPE01551,46.312473,11.122622,382
SHAPE01551,46.31253,11.122784,383
SHAPE01551,46.31253,11.122784,384
SHAPE01551,46.312473,11.122622,385
SHAPE01551,46.31227,11.122712,386
SHAPE01551,46.31196,11.122725,387
SHAPE01551,46.310738,11.121936,388
SHAPE01551,46.310272,11.121617,389
SHAPE01551,46.31024,11.121452,390
SHAPE01551,46.310028,11.121037,391
SHAPE01551,46.309727,11.120585,392
SHAPE01551,46.309353,11.120267,393
SHAPE01551,46.30872,11.119896,394
SHAPE01551,46.308502,11.119881,395
SHAPE01551,46.30841,11.119864,396
SHAPE01551,46.308376,11.119859,397
SHAPE01551,46.30835,11.119869,398
SHAPE01551,46.308224,11.119912,399
SHAPE01551,46.30814,11.119905,400
SHAPE01551,46.308132,11.119853,401
SHAPE01551,46.307983,11.119569,402
SHAPE01551,46.30791,11.119465,403
SHAPE01551,46.307877,11.11942,404
SHAPE01551,46.30778,11.119185,405
SHAPE01551,46.30772,11.118986,406
SHAPE01551,46.307716,11.118954,407
SHAPE01551,46.30769,11.118905,408
SHAPE01551,46.30753,11.118987,409
SHAPE01551,46.30751,11.118899,410
SHAPE01551,46.30751,11.118899,411
SHAPE01551,46.307487,11.118811,412
SHAPE01551,46.307446,11.118693,413
SHAPE01551,46.307457,11.118621,414
SHAPE01551,46.307507,11.118535,415
SHAPE01551,46.307602,11.118444,416
SHAPE01551,46.307625,11.118384,417
SHAPE01551,46.307693,11.11837,418
SHAPE01551,46.30778,11.118307,419
SHAPE01551,46.30801,11.118292,420
SHAPE01551,46.30805,11.118311,421
SHAPE01551,46.308285,11.118323,422
SHAPE01551,46.308544,11.118257,423
SHAPE01551,46.308887,11.118321,424
SHAPE01551,46.30895,11.11827,425
SHAPE01551,46.309,11.118191,426
SHAPE01551,46.30902,11.118059,427
SHAPE01551,46.30897,11.117899,428
SHAPE01551,46.308617,11.117084,429
SHAPE01551,46.308556,11.116725,430
SHAPE01551,46.30853,11.116269,431
SHAPE01551,46.30846,11.115879,432
SHAPE01551,46.30846,11.115879,433
SHAPE01551,46.308414,11.115631,434
SHAPE01551,46.30838,11.114896,435
SHAPE01551,46.30841,11.114674,436
SHAPE01551,46.30848,11.114459,437
SHAPE01551,46.30864,11.114086,438
SHAPE01551,46.308796,11.113713,439
SHAPE01551,46.308914,11.113551,440
SHAPE01551,46.309193,11.113276,441
SHAPE01551,46.309334,11.113182,442
SHAPE01551,46.309494,11.113148,443
SHAPE01551,46.30966,11.113131,444
SHAPE01551,46.30984,11.113191,445
SHAPE01551,46.310028,11.113337,446
SHAPE01551,46.310196,11.113508,447
SHAPE01551,46.310425,11.113706,448
SHAPE01551,46.310616,11.113777,449
SHAPE01551,46.310734,11.113734,450
SHAPE01551,46.310925,11.11358,451
SHAPE01551,46.31099,11.113477,452
SHAPE01551,46.31105,11.113176,453
SHAPE01551,46.31105,11.113048,454
SHAPE01551,46.31102,11.112893,455
SHAPE01551,46.310966,11.112773,456
SHAPE01551,46.310818,11.112618,457
SHAPE01551,46.310226,11.112298,458
SHAPE01551,46.31003,11.112185,459
SHAPE01551,46.309734,11.112013,460
SHAPE01551,46.309635,11.111936,461
SHAPE01551,46.30955,11.111807,462
SHAPE01551,46.309517,11.111678,463
SHAPE01551,46.3095,11.111474,464
SHAPE01551,46.309532,11.111259,465
SHAPE01551,46.30963,11.111092,466
SHAPE01551,46.309975,11.110907,467
SHAPE01551,46.31045,11.110652,468
SHAPE01551,46.310932,11.110413,469
SHAPE01551,46.311092,11.110275,470
SHAPE01551,46.311188,11.110086,471
SHAPE01551,46.311226,11.109846,472
SHAPE01551,46.3112,11.109597,473
SHAPE01551,46.311127,11.109365,474
SHAPE01551,46.31111,11.109335,475
SHAPE01551,46.31088,11.108809,476
SHAPE01551,46.310806,11.10865,477
SHAPE01551,46.310772,11.108504,478
SHAPE01551,46.310745,11.108307,479
SHAPE01551,46.310783,11.107929,480
SHAPE01551,46.310913,11.107399,481
SHAPE01551,46.310986,11.107104,482
SHAPE01551,46.311115,11.106752,483
SHAPE01551,46.31119,11.106615,484
SHAPE01551,46.31131,11.106478,485
SHAPE01551,46.311417,11.106418,486
SHAPE01551,46.311546,11.106375,487
SHAPE01551,46.31169,11.106358,488
SHAPE01551,46.311974,11.106358,489
SHAPE01551,46.313423,11.10646,490
SHAPE01551,46.31365,11.106475,491
SHAPE01551,46.314198,11.106514,492
SHAPE01551,46.314518,11.106574,493
SHAPE01551,46.31477,11.106677,494
SHAPE01551,46.314934,11.106797,495
SHAPE01551,46.314995,11.106854,496
SHAPE01551,46.31517,11.10702,497
SHAPE01551,46.31537,11.107244,498
SHAPE01551,46.315678,11.107637,499
SHAPE01551,46.315826,11.107826,500
SHAPE01551,46.316376,11.108893,501
SHAPE01551,46.316483,11.109091,502
SHAPE01551,46.31659,11.10922,503
SHAPE01551,46.31676,11.109348,504
SHAPE01551,46.31697,11.109357,505
SHAPE01551,46.317295,11.109305,506
SHAPE01551,46.31767,11.109182,507
SHAPE01551,46.31814,11.109054,508
SHAPE01551,46.318592,11.108846,509
SHAPE01551,46.318752,11.108734,510
SHAPE01551,46.31889,11.108601,511
SHAPE01551,46.319023,11.108479,512
SHAPE01551,46.31922,11.10826,513
SHAPE01551,46.320137,11.107342,514
SHAPE01551,46.32028,11.107215,515
SHAPE01551,46.320354,11.107103,516
SHAPE01551,46.32042,11.106966,517
SHAPE01551,46.32048,11.106786,518
SHAPE01551,46.32051,11.106504,519
SHAPE01551,46.320496,11.106158,520
SHAPE01551,46.320415,11.105801,521
SHAPE01551,46.32033,11.105402,522
SHAPE01551,46.3202,11.104709,523
SHAPE01551,46.320168,11.104365,524
SHAPE01551,46.320183,11.1039,525
SHAPE01551,46.32031,11.102176,526
SHAPE01551,46.32035,11.101833,527
SHAPE01551,46.32037,11.101685,528
SHAPE01551,46.320423,11.101501,529
SHAPE01551,46.320545,11.101266,530
SHAPE01551,46.320675,11.101089,531
SHAPE01551,46.32113,11.100715,532
SHAPE01551,46.321182,11.100671,533
SHAPE01551,46.321182,11.100671,534
SHAPE01551,46.321598,11.100334,535
SHAPE01551,46.321686,11.100265,536
SHAPE01551,46.322205,11.099865,537
SHAPE01551,46.322777,11.099304,538
SHAPE01551,46.32327,11.098809,539
SHAPE01551,46.3234,11.098617,540
SHAPE01551,46.323452,11.098417,541
SHAPE01551,46.323467,11.098256,542
SHAPE01551,46.32345,11.09811,543
SHAPE01551,46.32341,11.097976,544
SHAPE01551,46.323353,11.097838,545
SHAPE01551,46.32321,11.097584,546
SHAPE01551,46.323032,11.097372,547
SHAPE01551,46.322758,11.097203,548
SHAPE01551,46.32212,11.096826,549
SHAPE01551,46.321945,11.096743,550
SHAPE01551,46.32185,11.096622,551
SHAPE01551,46.32177,11.096303,552
SHAPE01551,46.321686,11.095695,553
SHAPE01551,46.32165,11.095551,554
SHAPE01551,46.321598,11.095474,555
SHAPE01551,46.321507,11.09538,556
SHAPE01551,46.32137,11.095338,557
SHAPE01551,46.321217,11.095284,558
SHAPE01551,46.32103,11.095225,559
SHAPE01551,46.320923,11.095192,560
SHAPE01551,46.32074,11.095109,561
SHAPE01551,46.320564,11.094969,562
SHAPE01551,46.320305,11.094766,563
SHAPE01551,46.320213,11.094661,564
SHAPE01551,46.32018,11.094608,565
SHAPE01551,46.32013,11.094529,566
SHAPE01551,46.320114,11.094461,567
SHAPE01551,46.320103,11.094417,568
SHAPE01551,46.32009,11.094314,569
SHAPE01551,46.32011,11.094216,570
SHAPE01551,46.320126,11.094176,571
SHAPE01551,46.320126,11.094176,572
SHAPE01551,46.320168,11.09407,573
SHAPE01551,46.32022,11.094007,574
SHAPE01551,46.320282,11.093972,575
SHAPE01551,46.32036,11.09397,576
SHAPE01551,46.320343,11.093667,577
SHAPE01551,46.320366,11.093439,578
SHAPE01551,46.320423,11.092834,579
SHAPE01551,46.320484,11.092721,580
SHAPE01551,46.320522,11.092702,581
SHAPE01551,46.320522,11.0926,582
SHAPE01551,46.32061,11.092478,583
SHAPE01551,46.320854,11.092416,584
SHAPE01551,46.32092,11.092394,585
SHAPE01551,46.32097,11.092377,586
SHAPE01551,46.321102,11.092399,587
SHAPE01551,46.32128,11.09253,588
SHAPE01551,46.32177,11.092952,589
SHAPE01551,46.321995,11.093125,590
SHAPE01551,46.322086,11.093157,591
SHAPE01551,46.32224,11.093192,592
SHAPE01551,46.322407,11.093167,593
SHAPE01551,46.322517,11.093055,594
SHAPE01551,46.322685,11.09275,595
SHAPE01551,46.32282,11.092489,596
SHAPE01555,46.001335,11.223261,1
SHAPE01555,46.00139,11.223415,2
SHAPE01555,46.00122,11.223468,3
SHAPE01555,46.001205,11.22337,4
SHAPE01555,46.001156,11.22311,5
SHAPE01555,46.00098,11.222243,6
SHAPE01555,46.00092,11.221938,7
SHAPE01555,46.00062,11.220345,8
SHAPE01555,46.000473,11.219581,9
SHAPE01555,46.000362,11.219024,10
SHAPE01555,46.000313,11.218755,11
SHAPE01555,46.00028,11.218453,12
SHAPE01555,46.000282,11.218106,13
SHAPE01555,46.000298,11.217735,14
SHAPE01555,46.00039,11.216961,15
SHAPE01555,46.000504,11.216051,16
SHAPE01555,46.000504,11.216051,17
SHAPE01555,46.000664,11.214813,18
SHAPE01555,46.0009,11.212971,19
SHAPE01555,46.000946,11.212339,20
SHAPE01555,46.000935,11.211897,21
SHAPE01555,46.000854,11.211075,22
SHAPE01555,46.000633,11.209121,23
SHAPE01555,46.000458,11.20714,24
SHAPE01555,46.000275,11.205491,25
SHAPE01555,46.000175,11.204699,26
SHAPE01555,46.000156,11.204545,27
SHAPE01555,46.00015,11.204487,28
SHAPE01555,46.00013,11.204308,29
SHAPE01555,46.000134,11.204038,30
SHAPE01555,46.000145,11.203859,31
SHAPE01555,46.00018,11.203798,32
SHAPE01555,46.000202,11.203725,33
SHAPE01555,46.00021,11.203645,34
SHAPE01555,46.000202,11.203566,35
SHAPE01555,46.000175,11.203494,36
SHAPE01555,46.00026,11.203052,37
SHAPE01555,46.000362,11.202749,38
SHAPE01555,46.000687,11.202024,39
SHAPE01555,46.001076,11.201225,40
SHAPE01555,46.001232,11.20098,41
SHAPE01555,46.001396,11.200788,42
SHAPE01555,46.00179,11.200417,43
SHAPE01555,46.001987,11.200268,44
SHAPE01555,46.002224,11.200072,45
SHAPE01555,46.002377,11.199877,46
SHAPE01555,46.002502,11.199695,47
SHAPE01555,46.002594,11.199546,48
SHAPE01555,46.002644,11.199448,49
SHAPE01555,46.002712,11.199254,50
SHAPE01555,46.002766,11.198977,51
SHAPE01555,46.002773,11.19894,52
SHAPE01555,46.002777,11.198932,53
SHAPE01555,46.0029,11.198256,54
SHAPE01555,46.00295,11.198033,55
SHAPE01555,46.00303,11.197815,56
SHAPE01555,46.003147,11.197573,57
SHAPE01555,46.003345,11.197161,58
SHAPE01555,46.003567,11.196722,59
SHAPE01555,46.003677,11.196532,60
SHAPE01555,46.003857,11.196237,61
SHAPE01555,46.00384,11.196115,62
SHAPE01555,46.00389,11.195963,63
SHAPE01555,46.00393,11.195907,64
SHAPE01555,46.00393,11.195907,65
SHAPE01555,46.00399,11.19582,66
SHAPE01555,46.004055,11.195724,67
SHAPE01555,46.00428,11.195356,68
SHAPE01555,46.00449,11.195212,69
SHAPE01555,46.00472,11.19485,70
SHAPE01555,46.004765,11.194776,71
SHAPE01555,46.00536,11.193832,72
SHAPE01555,46.005505,11.193584,73
SHAPE01555,46.00557,11.193407,74
SHAPE01555,46.005695,11.192936,75
SHAPE01555,46.005787,11.19252,76
SHAPE01555,46.005817,11.192234,77
SHAPE01555,46.005825,11.192135,78
SHAPE01555,46.00589,11.191479,79
SHAPE01555,46.005913,11.191159,80
SHAPE01555,46.00591,11.19084,81
SHAPE01555,46.00591,11.19084,82
SHAPE01555,46.0059,11.189861,83
SHAPE01555,46.005894,11.189255,84
SHAPE01555,46.00588,11.189097,85
SHAPE01555,46.00586,11.188994,86
SHAPE01555,46.005814,11.188823,87
SHAPE01555,46.005657,11.188183,88
SHAPE01555,46.005585,11.187869,89
SHAPE01555,46.005486,11.187514,90
SHAPE01555,46.005352,11.186921,91
SHAPE01555,46.005276,11.186215,92
SHAPE01555,46.005264,11.185623,93
SHAPE01555,46.00529,11.185184,94
SHAPE01555,46.00528,11.184932,95
SHAPE01555,46.005245,11.184775,96
SHAPE01555,46.005203,11.184637,97
SHAPE01555,46.005028,11.184255,98
SHAPE01555,46.004974,11.184013,99
SHAPE01555,46.00494,11.183647,100
SHAPE01555,46.00493,11.183129,101
SHAPE01555,46.00493,11.182703,102
SHAPE01555,46.004982,11.182113,103
SHAPE01555,46.005135,11.181202,104
SHAPE01555,46.005047,11.180552,105
SHAPE01555,46.005016,11.180109,106
SHAPE01555,46.005234,11.179065,107
SHAPE01555,46.005337,11.178253,108
SHAPE01555,46.00553,11.177638,109
SHAPE01555,46.005676,11.176798,110
SHAPE01555,46.005783,11.176053,111
SHAPE01555,46.00574,11.175486,112
SHAPE01555,46.005726,11.174789,113
SHAPE01555,46.005756,11.174349,114
SHAPE01555,46.005886,11.173901,115
SHAPE01555,46.006195,11.172699,116
SHAPE01555,46.006317,11.172269,117
SHAPE01555,46.0065,11.17152,118
SHAPE01555,46.006557,11.170407,119
SHAPE01555,46.006557,11.170407,120
SHAPE01555,46.006565,11.17028,121
SHAPE01555,46.006638,11.169048,122
SHAPE01555,46.00673,11.168373,123
SHAPE01555,46.00681,11.167845,124
SHAPE01555,46.006863,11.167478,125
SHAPE01555,46.006863,11.167142,126
SHAPE01555,46.006767,11.166874,127
SHAPE01555,46.006424,11.166217,128
SHAPE01555,46.00632,11.165926,129
SHAPE01555,46.006283,11.165695,130
SHAPE01555,46.00628,11.165421,131
SHAPE01555,46.006298,11.164844,132
SHAPE01555,46.00634,11.163992,133
SHAPE01555,46.00636,11.163592,134
SHAPE01555,46.00636,11.163592,135
SHAPE01555,46.00639,11.162965,136
SHAPE01555,46.0064,11.162363,137
SHAPE01555,46.006416,11.162138,138
SHAPE01555,46.00642,11.162076,139
SHAPE01555,46.006462,11.161807,140
SHAPE01555,46.006573,11.161454,141
SHAPE01555,46.00743,11.1599,142
SHAPE01555,46.007545,11.159646,143
SHAPE01555,46.007584,11.159344,144
SHAPE01555,46.00754,11.158251,145
SHAPE01555,46.007576,11.15794,146
SHAPE01555,46.007633,11.157651,147
SHAPE01555,46.00787,11.156896,148
SHAPE01555,46.007835,11.156882,149
SHAPE01555,46.007835,11.156882,150
SHAPE01555,46.00787,11.156896,151
SHAPE01555,46.007984,11.156513,152
SHAPE01555,46.00821,11.155761,153
SHAPE01555,46.008274,11.155611,154
SHAPE01555,46.008358,11.15551,155
SHAPE01555,46.008396,11.155484,156
SHAPE01555,46.008434,11.155462,157
SHAPE01555,46.00852,11.155442,158
SHAPE01555,46.00859,11.155444,159
SHAPE01555,46.008667,11.155476,160
SHAPE01555,46.008747,11.15554,161
SHAPE01555,46.009014,11.155774,162
SHAPE01555,46.009193,11.155918,163
SHAPE01555,46.009357,11.155962,164
SHAPE01555,46.009502,11.155955,165
SHAPE01555,46.009712,11.156033,166
SHAPE01555,46.009865,11.156241,167
SHAPE01555,46.00999,11.156453,168
SHAPE01555,46.0101,11.15663,169
SHAPE01555,46.01039,11.157041,170
SHAPE01555,46.010544,11.157077,171
SHAPE01555,46.01072,11.157001,172
SHAPE01555,46.010826,11.15686,173
SHAPE01555,46.01088,11.156666,174
SHAPE01555,46.01089,11.156483,175
SHAPE01555,46.01087,11.156239,176
SHAPE01555,46.01081,11.155863,177
SHAPE01555,46.010708,11.155368,178
SHAPE01555,46.010597,11.155024,179
SHAPE01555,46.010387,11.154549,180
SHAPE01555,46.01014,11.153971,181
SHAPE01555,46.00987,11.153286,182
SHAPE01555,46.009617,11.152181,183
SHAPE01555,46.009407,11.151532,184
SHAPE01555,46.009247,11.151054,185
SHAPE01555,46.00912,11.15072,186
SHAPE01555,46.0091,11.15049,187
SHAPE01555,46.009144,11.150332,188
SHAPE01555,46.009426,11.149798,189
SHAPE01555,46.00958,11.149566,190
SHAPE01555,46.009727,11.149343,191
SHAPE01555,46.00994,11.14926,192
SHAPE01555,46.01028,11.149383,193
SHAPE01555,46.01071,11.149725,194
SHAPE01555,46.010998,11.149773,195
SHAPE01555,46.01123,11.149662,196
SHAPE01555,46.01136,11.149489,197
SHAPE01555,46.01159,11.149198,198
SHAPE01555,46.01189,11.148766,199
SHAPE01555,46.012093,11.148369,200
SHAPE01555,46.012234,11.147809,201
SHAPE01555,46.0122,11.147858,202
SHAPE01555,46.0122,11.147858,203
SHAPE01555,46.012234,11.147809,204
SHAPE01555,46.012264,11.147692,205
SHAPE01555,46.012325,11.147465,206
SHAPE01555,46.01246,11.147024,207
SHAPE01555,46.012608,11.146794,208
SHAPE01555,46.012947,11.146634,209
SHAPE01555,46.015057,11.1457,210
SHAPE01555,46.015373,11.145442,211
SHAPE01555,46.015785,11.145099,212
SHAPE01555,46.016003,11.145118,213
SHAPE01555,46.016148,11.145216,214
SHAPE01555,46.016296,11.145359,215
SHAPE01555,46.01644,11.145428,216
SHAPE01555,46.016594,11.145407,217
SHAPE01555,46.016747,11.145307,218
SHAPE01555,46.01692,11.145115,219
SHAPE01555,46.017006,11.145014,220
SHAPE01555,46.01713,11.144894,221
SHAPE01555,46.01716,11.144884,222
SHAPE01555,46.01716,11.144884,223
SHAPE01555,46.01723,11.144855,224
SHAPE01555,46.017353,11.144816,225
SHAPE01555,46.017487,11.144831,226
SHAPE01555,46.017715,11.144902,227
SHAPE01555,46.018024,11.14502,228
SHAPE01555,46.01833,11.145122,229
SHAPE01555,46.01881,11.145107,230
SHAPE01555,46.019207,11.145068,231
SHAPE01555,46.019337,11.145082,232
SHAPE01555,46.01947,11.145122,233
SHAPE01555,46.019665,11.14518,234
SHAPE01555,46.020004,11.14534,235
SHAPE01555,46.020206,11.145403,236
SHAPE01555,46.020382,11.145414,237
SHAPE01555,46.02062,11.14537,238
SHAPE01555,46.021,11.145211,239
SHAPE01555,46.021194,11.145122,240
SHAPE01555,46.021313,11.145073,241
SHAPE01555,46.02149,11.145007,242
SHAPE01555,46.021614,11.144976,243
SHAPE01555,46.021744,11.144976,244
SHAPE01555,46.021847,11.144994,245
SHAPE01555,46.022297,11.145236,246
SHAPE01555,46.02259,11.145407,247
SHAPE01555,46.02285,11.14545,248
SHAPE01555,46.023018,11.14544,249
SHAPE01555,46.02331,11.145364,250
SHAPE01555,46.023552,11.145292,251
SHAPE01555,46.02379,11.145274,252
SHAPE01555,46.0239,11.145288,253
SHAPE01555,46.02401,11.145327,254
SHAPE01555,46.024113,11.145391,255
SHAPE01555,46.024208,11.145483,256
SHAPE01555,46.02439,11.145782,257
SHAPE01555,46.02452,11.146033,258
SHAPE01555,46.024704,11.146317,259
SHAPE01555,46.024807,11.146441,260
SHAPE01555,46.02496,11.146541,261
SHAPE01555,46.025097,11.146546,262
SHAPE01555,46.025276,11.146482,263
SHAPE01555,46.025948,11.146124,264
SHAPE01555,46.026295,11.145924,265
SHAPE01555,46.0264,11.145882,266
SHAPE01555,46.0264,11.145882,267
SHAPE01555,46.02648,11.145853,268
SHAPE01555,46.02668,11.145823,269
SHAPE01555,46.027912,11.145885,270
SHAPE01555,46.028687,11.145873,271
SHAPE01555,46.02918,11.145912,272
SHAPE01555,46.029514,11.146006,273
SHAPE01555,46.02958,11.146024,274
SHAPE01555,46.02998,11.146162,275
SHAPE01555,46.030792,11.146414,276
SHAPE01555,46.031487,11.146691,277
SHAPE01555,46.032127,11.146882,278
SHAPE01555,46.03245,11.146899,279
SHAPE01555,46.032787,11.146733,280
SHAPE01555,46.03357,11.146352,281
SHAPE01555,46.033676,11.146338,282
SHAPE01555,46.033722,11.146303,283
SHAPE01555,46.033737,11.146361,284
SHAPE01555,46.033775,11.146393,285
SHAPE01555,46.033817,11.146384,286
SHAPE01555,46.033848,11.146339,287
SHAPE01555,46.033848,11.146278,288
SHAPE01555,46.033886,11.146264,289
SHAPE01555,46.033974,11.146229,290
SHAPE01555,46.03408,11.146208,291
SHAPE01555,46.034748,11.146175,292
SHAPE01555,46.034885,11.14614,293
SHAPE01555,46.03497,11.146098,294
SHAPE01555,46.035095,11.146027,295
SHAPE01555,46.03534,11.145894,296
SHAPE01555,46.03541,11.145868,297
SHAPE01555,46.03541,11.145868,298
SHAPE01555,46.035477,11.145844,299
SHAPE01555,46.035583,11.145799,300
SHAPE01555,46.03596,11.145714,301
SHAPE01555,46.037,11.145633,302
SHAPE01555,46.037323,11.14561,303
SHAPE01555,46.037617,11.145595,304
SHAPE01555,46.03793,11.145576,305
SHAPE01555,46.03802,11.145573,306
SHAPE01555,46.03811,11.145558,307
SHAPE01555,46.03824,11.145531,308
SHAPE01555,46.038345,11.145474,309
SHAPE01555,46.038418,11.145428,310
SHAPE01555,46.038475,11.145385,311
SHAPE01555,46.0386,11.145262,312
SHAPE01555,46.038654,11.145184,313
SHAPE01555,46.038902,11.144729,314
SHAPE01555,46.03902,11.144531,315
SHAPE01555,46.039104,11.144407,316
SHAPE01555,46.039165,11.144318,317
SHAPE01555,46.03925,11.144234,318
SHAPE01555,46.039333,11.144174,319
SHAPE01555,46.039394,11.144143,320
SHAPE01555,46.03946,11.144124,321
SHAPE01555,46.03964,11.144094,322
SHAPE01555,46.039726,11.144086,323
SHAPE01555,46.039883,11.14407,324
SHAPE01555,46.040005,11.14408,325
SHAPE01555,46.0401,11.144073,326
SHAPE01555,46.04019,11.144041,327
SHAPE01555,46.040234,11.144016,328
SHAPE01555,46.04033,11.143965,329
SHAPE01555,46.04043,11.143904,330
SHAPE01555,46.040462,11.143854,331
SHAPE01555,46.040524,11.143768,332
SHAPE01555,46.04073,11.143433,333
SHAPE01555,46.04094,11.143106,334
SHAPE01555,46.041054,11.142972,335
SHAPE01555,46.04117,11.142865,336
SHAPE01555,46.04142,11.142611,337
SHAPE01555,46.041714,11.142344,338
SHAPE01555,46.04183,11.142161,339
SHAPE01555,46.04194,11.141995,340
SHAPE01555,46.04205,11.141806,341
SHAPE01555,46.042084,11.141723,342
SHAPE01555,46.042133,11.141595,343
SHAPE01555,46.04221,11.141432,344
SHAPE01555,46.042274,11.141294,345
SHAPE01555,46.04246,11.140932,346
SHAPE01555,46.042633,11.140594,347
SHAPE01555,46.042652,11.140566,348
SHAPE01555,46.0428,11.140359,349
SHAPE01555,46.043137,11.140123,350
SHAPE01555,46.043224,11.140066,351
SHAPE01555,46.043285,11.140026,352
SHAPE01555,46.04334,11.139957,353
SHAPE01555,46.04337,11.139921,354
SHAPE01555,46.043415,11.139844,355
SHAPE01555,46.043453,11.139773,356
SHAPE01555,46.043533,11.139626,357
SHAPE01555,46.043602,11.139684,358
SHAPE01555,46.04367,11.139686,359
SHAPE01555,46.043694,11.139674,360
SHAPE01555,46.043743,11.139623,361
SHAPE01555,46.043766,11.13957,362
SHAPE01555,46.043777,11.139515,363
SHAPE01555,46.043926,11.139519,364
SHAPE01555,46.044167,11.139539,365
SHAPE01555,46.044346,11.139552,366
SHAPE01555,46.04472,11.139581,367
SHAPE01555,46.04476,11.139584,368
SHAPE01555,46.04476,11.139584,369
SHAPE01555,46.045055,11.139605,370
SHAPE01555,46.045116,11.139602,371
SHAPE01555,46.04517,11.139593,372
SHAPE01555,46.045235,11.139572,373
SHAPE01555,46.04529,11.139536,374
SHAPE01555,46.045353,11.139488,375
SHAPE01555,46.045414,11.139425,376
SHAPE01555,46.04547,11.139338,377
SHAPE01555,46.04577,11.138854,378
SHAPE01555,46.045837,11.138781,379
SHAPE01555,46.04592,11.138706,380
SHAPE01555,46.045944,11.138694,381
SHAPE01555,46.045967,11.138676,382
SHAPE01555,46.046074,11.138624,383
SHAPE01555,46.04622,11.138582,384
SHAPE01555,46.04631,11.138582,385
SHAPE01555,46.04641,11.138554,386
SHAPE01555,46.04647,11.138535,387
SHAPE01555,46.046535,11.138496,388
SHAPE01555,46.046604,11.138439,389
SHAPE01555,46.046688,11.138305,390
SHAPE01555,46.046783,11.138149,391
SHAPE01555,46.046852,11.138049,392
SHAPE01555,46.046898,11.137983,393
SHAPE01555,46.04698,11.137896,394
SHAPE01555,46.047035,11.137856,395
SHAPE01555,46.04714,11.137791,396
SHAPE01555,46.04724,11.137741,397
SHAPE01555,46.04784,11.137621,398
SHAPE01555,46.047886,11.137608,399
SHAPE01555,46.047897,11.137603,400
SHAPE01555,46.047897,11.137603,401
SHAPE01555,46.048027,11.137548,402
SHAPE01555,46.048107,11.13752,403
SHAPE01555,46.048145,11.137508,404
SHAPE01555,46.048164,11.137499,405
SHAPE01555,46.048225,11.137461,406
SHAPE01555,46.04835,11.137386,407
SHAPE01555,46.048477,11.137313,408
SHAPE01555,46.04851,11.137292,409
SHAPE01555,46.048607,11.137232,410
SHAPE01555,46.04877,11.137149,411
SHAPE01555,46.048847,11.137131,412
SHAPE01555,46.048916,11.137134,413
SHAPE01555,46.049065,11.137146,414
SHAPE01555,46.04943,11.137201,415
SHAPE01555,46.04967,11.137243,416
SHAPE01555,46.04977,11.137257,417
SHAPE01555,46.049896,11.137271,418
SHAPE01555,46.050358,11.137352,419
SHAPE01555,46.0506,11.137383,420
SHAPE01555,46.050865,11.137417,421
SHAPE01555,46.05097,11.13743,422
SHAPE01555,46.051113,11.137444,423
SHAPE01555,46.051155,11.137444,424
SHAPE01555,46.051243,11.137401,425
SHAPE01555,46.051315,11.137305,426
SHAPE01555,46.051384,11.137183,427
SHAPE01555,46.051437,11.13707,428
SHAPE01555,46.05147,11.136983,429
SHAPE01555,46.051495,11.136892,430
SHAPE01555,46.051533,11.136801,431
SHAPE01555,46.051594,11.13665,432
SHAPE01555,46.05164,11.136538,433
SHAPE01555,46.0517,11.136423,434
SHAPE01555,46.051723,11.136388,435
SHAPE01555,46.051758,11.13633,436
SHAPE01555,46.051826,11.136279,437
SHAPE01555,46.051872,11.136259,438
SHAPE01555,46.05192,11.13625,439
SHAPE01555,46.051975,11.136244,440
SHAPE01555,46.052097,11.136241,441
SHAPE01555,46.052464,11.136271,442
SHAPE01555,46.05301,11.1364,443
SHAPE01555,46.05301,11.1364,444
SHAPE01555,46.053154,11.136435,445
SHAPE01555,46.053215,11.136441,446
SHAPE01555,46.053318,11.136454,447
SHAPE01555,46.053688,11.136496,448
SHAPE01555,46.053783,11.136504,449
SHAPE01555,46.05384,11.13651,450
SHAPE01555,46.05411,11.136552,451
SHAPE01555,46.05417,11.136556,452
SHAPE01555,46.054222,11.136551,453
SHAPE01555,46.054306,11.136522,454
SHAPE01555,46.054375,11.136475,455
SHAPE01555,46.05439,11.136463,456
SHAPE01555,46.05444,11.136426,457
SHAPE01555,46.054527,11.136347,458
SHAPE01555,46.054676,11.136198,459
SHAPE01555,46.054996,11.135884,460
SHAPE01555,46.055115,11.135797,461
SHAPE01555,46.055187,11.135759,462
SHAPE01555,46.05526,11.13574,463
SHAPE01555,46.055492,11.135685,464
SHAPE01555,46.055965,11.135598,465
SHAPE01555,46.056255,11.1356,466
SHAPE01555,46.05657,11.135664,467
SHAPE01555,46.05675,11.135742,468
SHAPE01555,46.057262,11.136086,469
SHAPE01555,46.057556,11.136303,470
SHAPE01555,46.05774,11.136386,471
SHAPE01555,46.057865,11.136445,472
SHAPE01555,46.058105,11.136502,473
SHAPE01555,46.05899,11.136712,474
SHAPE01555,46.060085,11.137033,475
SHAPE01555,46.06044,11.137096,476
SHAPE01555,46.06093,11.137047,477
SHAPE01555,46.061165,11.137018,478
SHAPE01555,46.06126,11.137007,479
SHAPE01555,46.061382,11.136976,480
SHAPE01555,46.06145,11.136943,481
SHAPE01555,46.061516,11.136895,482
SHAPE01555,46.06156,11.136842,483
SHAPE01555,46.061607,11.136782,484
SHAPE01555,46.061657,11.13669,485
SHAPE01555,46.061695,11.13659,486
SHAPE01555,46.06171,11.13651,487
SHAPE01555,46.06172,11.13642,488
SHAPE01555,46.06172,11.135715,489
SHAPE01555,46.06172,11.135314,490
SHAPE01555,46.06172,11.135122,491
SHAPE01555,46.061726,11.134466,492
SHAPE01555,46.061726,11.133842,493
SHAPE01555,46.061726,11.133718,494
SHAPE01555,46.06173,11.133655,495
SHAPE01555,46.061745,11.133585,496
SHAPE01555,46.06176,11.133526,497
SHAPE01555,46.061787,11.133445,498
SHAPE01555,46.061924,11.133236,499
SHAPE01555,46.061985,11.133143,500
SHAPE01555,46.062164,11.132885,501
SHAPE01555,46.062164,11.132885,502
SHAPE01555,46.062317,11.132668,503
SHAPE01555,46.062363,11.132607,504
SHAPE01555,46.062397,11.13256,505
SHAPE01555,46.06254,11.13236,506
SHAPE01555,46.06255,11.132347,507
SHAPE01555,46.062576,11.132308,508
SHAPE01555,46.06259,11.13232,509
SHAPE01555,46.062607,11.132328,510
SHAPE01555,46.062626,11.13233,511
SHAPE01555,46.062645,11.132325,512
SHAPE01555,46.062664,11.132313,513
SHAPE01555,46.06268,11.132292,514
SHAPE01555,46.062695,11.132265,515
SHAPE01555,46.0627,11.132236,516
SHAPE01555,46.062702,11.132203,517
SHAPE01555,46.062695,11.132172,518
SHAPE01555,46.062683,11.132144,519
SHAPE01555,46.062668,11.132122,520
SHAPE01555,46.06265,11.132107,521
SHAPE01555,46.062637,11.13206,522
SHAPE01555,46.062634,11.131977,523
SHAPE01555,46.062653,11.13188,524
SHAPE01555,46.06286,11.130894,525
SHAPE01555,46.062897,11.130705,526
SHAPE01555,46.062805,11.130678,527
SHAPE01555,46.062683,11.130592,528
SHAPE01555,46.06264,11.130528,529
SHAPE01555,46.062607,11.130478,530
SHAPE01555,46.062218,11.129894,531
SHAPE01555,46.06174,11.129185,532
SHAPE01555,46.061672,11.129096,533
SHAPE01555,46.061615,11.129008,534
SHAPE01555,46.061234,11.128451,535
SHAPE01555,46.06113,11.128296,536
SHAPE01555,46.061016,11.128123,537
SHAPE01555,46.060856,11.12788,538
SHAPE01555,46.060833,11.127845,539
SHAPE01555,46.06071,11.127605,540
SHAPE01555,46.06071,11.127605,541
SHAPE01555,46.060703,11.127588,542
SHAPE01555,46.06064,11.127459,543
SHAPE01555,46.060574,11.127315,544
SHAPE01555,46.05997,11.126163,545
SHAPE01555,46.059933,11.126088,546
SHAPE01555,46.059864,11.125959,547
SHAPE01555,46.060295,11.125523,548
SHAPE01555,46.060493,11.125322,549
SHAPE01555,46.060665,11.12515,550
SHAPE01555,46.060867,11.124944,551
SHAPE01555,46.060944,11.124866,552
SHAPE01555,46.060917,11.124727,553
SHAPE01555,46.060795,11.124155,554
SHAPE01555,46.060795,11.124155,555
SHAPE01555,46.060745,11.123927,556
SHAPE01555,46.060688,11.123651,557
SHAPE01555,46.06064,11.123409,558
SHAPE01555,46.060608,11.123249,559
SHAPE01555,46.060516,11.122787,560
SHAPE01555,46.060448,11.122419,561
SHAPE01555,46.06038,11.122082,562
SHAPE01555,46.060364,11.121991,563
SHAPE01555,46.06035,11.121917,564
SHAPE01555,46.060253,11.121438,565
SHAPE01555,46.060135,11.120823,566
SHAPE01555,46.060127,11.120793,567
SHAPE01555,46.06012,11.120737,568
SHAPE01555,46.06006,11.120424,569
SHAPE01555,46.060005,11.120167,570
SHAPE01555,46.059963,11.119936,571
SHAPE01555,46.059925,11.119746,572
SHAPE01555,46.059837,11.119297,573
SHAPE01555,46.059837,11.119232,574
SHAPE01555,46.059853,11.119164,575
SHAPE01555,46.059875,11.119123,576
SHAPE01555,46.059895,11.119122,577
SHAPE01555,46.059917,11.119114,578
SHAPE01555,46.05994,11.119102,579
SHAPE01555,46.060005,11.119098,580
SHAPE01555,46.06008,11.119089,581
SHAPE01555,46.06019,11.119024,582
SHAPE01555,46.06025,11.119013,583
SHAPE01555,46.0603,11.11901,584
SHAPE01555,46.060486,11.119009,585
SHAPE01555,46.061283,11.119002,586
SHAPE01555,46.06137,11.119,587
SHAPE01555,46.061462,11.119001,588
SHAPE01555,46.061466,11.119001,589
SHAPE01555,46.061554,11.118999,590
SHAPE01555,46.06168,11.119004,591
SHAPE01555,46.061768,11.119015,592
SHAPE01555,46.06206,11.119064,593
SHAPE01555,46.06215,11.11908,594
SHAPE01555,46.062218,11.11909,595
SHAPE01555,46.062286,11.119093,596
SHAPE01555,46.062347,11.119093,597
SHAPE01555,46.062412,11.119087,598
SHAPE01555,46.06247,11.119082,599
SHAPE01555,46.06281,11.119058,600
SHAPE01555,46.063023,11.119041,601
SHAPE01555,46.063023,11.119041,602
SHAPE01555,46.063034,11.11904,603
SHAPE01555,46.063084,11.119049,604
SHAPE01555,46.06311,11.119057,605
SHAPE01555,46.06314,11.119068,606
SHAPE01555,46.06331,11.11918,607
SHAPE01555,46.06338,11.119234,608
SHAPE01555,46.06354,11.119356,609
SHAPE01555,46.063576,11.119384,610
SHAPE01555,46.063763,11.119538,611
SHAPE01555,46.06383,11.119595,612
SHAPE01555,46.063858,11.119605,613
SHAPE01555,46.063885,11.11961,614
SHAPE01555,46.063908,11.119607,615
SHAPE01555,46.06416,11.119555,616
SHAPE01555,46.064217,11.119543,617
SHAPE01555,46.064377,11.119511,618
SHAPE01555,46.064434,11.119496,619
SHAPE01555,46.064476,11.119487,620
SHAPE01555,46.064693,11.119443,621
SHAPE01555,46.06491,11.119395,622
SHAPE01555,46.065254,11.119317,623
SHAPE01555,46.065334,11.119303,624
SHAPE01555,46.065895,11.119186,625
SHAPE01555,46.065918,11.119182,626
SHAPE01555,46.066055,11.119154,627
SHAPE01555,46.06618,11.119129,628
SHAPE01555,46.066563,11.119054,629
SHAPE01555,46.066654,11.119033,630
SHAPE01555,46.06673,11.119016,631
SHAPE01555,46.06746,11.11886,632
SHAPE01555,46.06797,11.118757,633
SHAPE01555,46.06816,11.118733,634
SHAPE01555,46.06821,11.118727,635
SHAPE01555,46.06821,11.118727,636
SHAPE01555,46.06816,11.118733,637
SHAPE01555,46.06797,11.118757,638
SHAPE01555,46.06746,11.11886,639
SHAPE01555,46.06673,11.119016,640
SHAPE01555,46.066654,11.119033,641
SHAPE01555,46.06664,11.118918,642
SHAPE01555,46.066555,11.118083,643
SHAPE01555,46.06655,11.118046,644
SHAPE01555,46.066547,11.118003,645
SHAPE01555,46.066505,11.11756,646
SHAPE01555,46.066498,11.117434,647
SHAPE01555,46.066494,11.117335,648
SHAPE01555,46.066463,11.11704,649
SHAPE01555,46.066463,11.116983,650
SHAPE01555,46.066463,11.116923,651
SHAPE01555,46.06637,11.115867,652
SHAPE01555,46.06633,11.115495,653
SHAPE01555,46.066246,11.114559,654
SHAPE01555,46.066227,11.114379,655
SHAPE01555,46.06684,11.114675,656
SHAPE01555,46.066917,11.114711,657
SHAPE01555,46.06765,11.115127,658
SHAPE01555,46.067745,11.11518,659
SHAPE01555,46.067833,11.115229,660
SHAPE01555,46.067947,11.115265,661
SHAPE01555,46.068077,11.115251,662
SHAPE01555,46.06814,11.115242,663
SHAPE01555,46.068195,11.115226,664
SHAPE01555,46.068245,11.115202,665
SHAPE01555,46.068336,11.115203,666
SHAPE01555,46.069218,11.115667,667
SHAPE01555,46.069294,11.115717,668
SHAPE01555,46.069496,11.115954,669
SHAPE01555,46.069668,11.116106,670
SHAPE01555,46.069714,11.116115,671
SHAPE01555,46.069798,11.116114,672
SHAPE01555,46.06982,11.11613,673
SHAPE01555,46.069847,11.116138,674
SHAPE01555,46.069874,11.116137,675
SHAPE01555,46.069897,11.116127,676
SHAPE01555,46.069916,11.116275,677
SHAPE01555,46.069973,11.116385,678
SHAPE01555,46.069996,11.116436,679
SHAPE01555,46.07004,11.116528,680
SHAPE01555,46.07017,11.116735,681
SHAPE01555,46.070217,11.116821,682
SHAPE01555,46.07026,11.116964,683
SHAPE01555,46.070263,11.117091,684
SHAPE01555,46.070248,11.117165,685
SHAPE01555,46.07022,11.117258,686
SHAPE01555,46.0702,11.117316,687
SHAPE01555,46.070076,11.117728,688
SHAPE01555,46.070057,11.117887,689
SHAPE01555,46.07007,11.118004,690
SHAPE01555,46.070248,11.118614,691
SHAPE01557,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE01557,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE01557,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE01557,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE01557,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE01557,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE01557,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE01557,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE01557,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE01557,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE01557,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE01557,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE01557,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE01557,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE01557,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE01557,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE01557,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE01557,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE01557,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE01557,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE01557,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE01557,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE01557,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE01557,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE01557,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE01557,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE01557,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE01557,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE01557,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE01557,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE01557,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE01557,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE01557,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE01557,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE01557,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE01557,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE01557,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE01557,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE01557,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE01557,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE01557,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE01557,46.29293,11.456008,42
SHAPE01557,46.29299,11.455997,43
SHAPE01557,46.293087,11.456012,44
SHAPE01557,46.29314,11.456059,45
SHAPE01557,46.293175,11.45612,46
SHAPE01557,46.293205,11.45632,47
SHAPE01557,46.29322,11.456744,48
SHAPE01557,46.29325,11.457067,49
SHAPE01557,46.29328,11.457253,50
SHAPE01557,46.293312,11.45737,51
SHAPE01557,46.29334,11.457435,52
SHAPE01557,46.293377,11.457479,53
SHAPE01557,46.293434,11.457541,54
SHAPE01557,46.29355,11.457621,55
SHAPE01557,46.29361,11.457662,56
SHAPE01557,46.2937,11.457667,57
SHAPE01557,46.2938,11.457645,58
SHAPE01557,46.29394,11.457539,59
SHAPE01557,46.294056,11.457373,60
SHAPE01557,46.294136,11.457191,61
SHAPE01557,46.294212,11.456945,62
SHAPE01557,46.294334,11.45653,63
SHAPE01557,46.294476,11.456028,64
SHAPE01557,46.29458,11.455688,65
SHAPE01557,46.29465,11.455379,66
SHAPE01557,46.294716,11.455039,67
SHAPE01557,46.294724,11.454716,68
SHAPE01557,46.29471,11.45426,69
SHAPE01557,46.29471,11.45426,70
SHAPE01557,46.294704,11.454082,71
SHAPE01557,46.294727,11.453704,72
SHAPE01557,46.294785,11.453501,73
SHAPE01557,46.294907,11.45334,74
SHAPE01557,46.295036,11.453275,75
SHAPE01557,46.295185,11.453286,76
SHAPE01557,46.295216,11.453307,77
SHAPE01557,46.295265,11.453353,78
SHAPE01557,46.2954,11.453578,79
SHAPE01557,46.295532,11.454006,80
SHAPE01557,46.29571,11.454641,81
SHAPE01557,46.295937,11.45544,82
SHAPE01557,46.29602,11.455779,83
SHAPE01557,46.29604,11.455854,84
SHAPE01557,46.296055,11.455927,85
SHAPE01557,46.296055,11.455927,86
SHAPE01557,46.296177,11.456458,87
SHAPE01557,46.296257,11.45713,88
SHAPE01557,46.296295,11.45735,89
SHAPE01557,46.29635,11.457551,90
SHAPE01557,46.296448,11.457766,91
SHAPE01557,46.29652,11.457858,92
SHAPE01557,46.296608,11.457916,93
SHAPE01557,46.296772,11.45792,94
SHAPE01557,46.296898,11.457817,95
SHAPE01557,46.297012,11.457664,96
SHAPE01557,46.29707,11.457496,97
SHAPE01557,46.297127,11.45715,98
SHAPE01557,46.297302,11.455906,99
SHAPE01557,46.29738,11.454953,100
SHAPE01557,46.297443,11.454751,101
SHAPE01557,46.297543,11.454662,102
SHAPE01557,46.29766,11.454724,103
SHAPE01557,46.29773,11.454868,104
SHAPE01557,46.297924,11.456109,105
SHAPE01557,46.29805,11.456675,106
SHAPE01557,46.298527,11.457648,107
SHAPE01557,46.298615,11.457747,108
SHAPE01557,46.29871,11.457751,109
SHAPE01557,46.298798,11.457705,110
SHAPE01557,46.298866,11.457448,111
SHAPE01557,46.29914,11.454792,112
SHAPE01557,46.299213,11.454271,113
SHAPE01557,46.29926,11.453996,114
SHAPE01557,46.29932,11.453729,115
SHAPE01557,46.299725,11.452581,116
SHAPE01557,46.299725,11.452581,117
SHAPE01557,46.29974,11.452541,118
SHAPE01557,46.299778,11.452396,119
SHAPE01557,46.299835,11.451744,120
SHAPE01557,46.299927,11.450895,121
SHAPE01557,46.300007,11.450434,122
SHAPE01557,46.30006,11.450109,123
SHAPE01557,46.30006,11.450109,124
SHAPE01557,46.30009,11.449914,125
SHAPE01557,46.300102,11.449742,126
SHAPE01557,46.300095,11.449359,127
SHAPE01557,46.300056,11.448901,128
SHAPE01557,46.300056,11.448533,129
SHAPE01557,46.300106,11.448053,130
SHAPE01557,46.300224,11.448073,131
SHAPE01557,46.30048,11.448121,132
SHAPE01557,46.30057,11.448097,133
SHAPE01557,46.3007,11.448043,134
SHAPE01557,46.300774,11.447925,135
SHAPE01557,46.300865,11.447849,136
SHAPE01557,46.300865,11.447849,137
SHAPE01557,46.300903,11.44782,138
SHAPE01557,46.300926,11.448141,139
SHAPE01557,46.300945,11.448412,140
SHAPE01557,46.300957,11.448661,141
SHAPE01557,46.301018,11.449105,142
SHAPE01557,46.301308,11.45242,143
SHAPE01557,46.30137,11.452862,144
SHAPE01557,46.30147,11.453039,145
SHAPE01557,46.301594,11.453148,146
SHAPE01557,46.30204,11.453188,147
SHAPE01557,46.302223,11.453279,148
SHAPE01557,46.302597,11.453712,149
SHAPE01557,46.30283,11.454012,150
SHAPE01557,46.30283,11.454012,151
SHAPE01557,46.303024,11.454262,152
SHAPE01557,46.30313,11.454404,153
SHAPE01557,46.303165,11.454493,154
SHAPE01557,46.30318,11.454597,155
SHAPE01557,46.303204,11.454757,156
SHAPE01557,46.30319,11.454958,157
SHAPE01557,46.303123,11.455138,158
SHAPE01557,46.303047,11.455261,159
SHAPE01557,46.30302,11.455296,160
SHAPE01557,46.302925,11.455363,161
SHAPE01557,46.302773,11.45546,162
SHAPE01557,46.302715,11.455498,163
SHAPE01557,46.30267,11.455577,164
SHAPE01557,46.30266,11.455722,165
SHAPE01557,46.302727,11.45581,166
SHAPE01557,46.30272,11.45597,167
SHAPE01557,46.302708,11.456332,168
SHAPE01557,46.30275,11.456333,169
SHAPE01557,46.30294,11.456339,170
SHAPE01557,46.303192,11.456347,171
SHAPE01557,46.303265,11.456327,172
SHAPE01557,46.303326,11.456312,173
SHAPE01557,46.30342,11.456287,174
SHAPE01557,46.30363,11.456233,175
SHAPE01557,46.303555,11.456174,176
SHAPE01557,46.303555,11.456174,177
SHAPE01557,46.30363,11.456233,178
SHAPE01557,46.30366,11.456348,179
SHAPE01557,46.303665,11.456443,180
SHAPE01557,46.303883,11.456719,181
SHAPE01557,46.304,11.456705,182
SHAPE01557,46.304207,11.456681,183
SHAPE01557,46.304375,11.456738,184
SHAPE01557,46.304447,11.456688,185
SHAPE01557,46.304485,11.456605,186
SHAPE01557,46.304604,11.456636,187
SHAPE01557,46.304726,11.456652,188
SHAPE01557,46.304752,11.456655,189
SHAPE01557,46.304863,11.456656,190
SHAPE01557,46.30498,11.456717,191
SHAPE01557,46.305054,11.456783,192
SHAPE01557,46.305107,11.456904,193
SHAPE01557,46.305115,11.456937,194
SHAPE01557,46.305134,11.45701,195
SHAPE01557,46.305206,11.457497,196
SHAPE01557,46.30524,11.457722,197
SHAPE01557,46.30532,11.45796,198
SHAPE01557,46.30537,11.458013,199
SHAPE01557,46.305428,11.458082,200
SHAPE01557,46.305485,11.458142,201
SHAPE01557,46.305485,11.458142,202
SHAPE01557,46.305546,11.458205,203
SHAPE01557,46.30583,11.45837,204
SHAPE01557,46.30617,11.458439,205
SHAPE01557,46.306232,11.458447,206
SHAPE01557,46.3065,11.458608,207
SHAPE01557,46.306747,11.458871,208
SHAPE01557,46.306892,11.459028,209
SHAPE01557,46.30708,11.459226,210
SHAPE01557,46.307148,11.459318,211
SHAPE01557,46.307266,11.459521,212
SHAPE01557,46.307575,11.459898,213
SHAPE01557,46.307693,11.460124,214
SHAPE01557,46.307697,11.460137,215
SHAPE01558,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE01558,46.213356,11.093357,2
SHAPE01558,46.21333,11.093384,3
SHAPE01558,46.213264,11.093285,4
SHAPE01558,46.21293,11.092775,5
SHAPE01558,46.212868,11.092714,6
SHAPE01558,46.212822,11.092669,7
SHAPE01558,46.212585,11.092293,8
SHAPE01558,46.21253,11.092201,9
SHAPE01558,46.212414,11.09201,10
SHAPE01558,46.212337,11.091874,11
SHAPE01558,46.21228,11.091945,12
SHAPE01558,46.212044,11.092206,13
SHAPE01558,46.211887,11.092387,14
SHAPE01558,46.21183,11.092456,15
SHAPE01558,46.2116,11.092701,16
SHAPE01558,46.211414,11.092917,17
SHAPE01558,46.21119,11.093178,18
SHAPE01558,46.211067,11.093319,19
SHAPE01558,46.210743,11.093677,20
SHAPE01558,46.21065,11.093779,21
SHAPE01558,46.210594,11.093842,22
SHAPE01558,46.21021,11.09431,23
SHAPE01558,46.21008,11.094475,24
SHAPE01558,46.209843,11.094795,25
SHAPE01558,46.209763,11.094904,26
SHAPE01558,46.209583,11.094759,27
SHAPE01558,46.20955,11.094625,28
SHAPE01558,46.209435,11.094181,29
SHAPE01558,46.209435,11.094181,30
SHAPE01558,46.20934,11.09376,31
SHAPE01558,46.20933,11.093687,32
SHAPE01558,46.20932,11.09355,33
SHAPE01558,46.209335,11.09351,34
SHAPE01558,46.209343,11.093465,35
SHAPE01558,46.20934,11.093419,36
SHAPE01558,46.209328,11.093376,37
SHAPE01558,46.209305,11.093337,38
SHAPE01558,46.209274,11.093311,39
SHAPE01558,46.209236,11.093302,40
SHAPE01558,46.2092,11.093309,41
SHAPE01558,46.20917,11.093333,42
SHAPE01558,46.20915,11.093371,43
SHAPE01558,46.209133,11.093418,44
SHAPE01558,46.20913,11.09347,45
SHAPE01558,46.20909,11.093488,46
SHAPE01558,46.2089,11.093609,47
SHAPE01558,46.208847,11.093648,48
SHAPE01558,46.208546,11.093884,49
SHAPE01558,46.208435,11.093971,50
SHAPE01558,46.208115,11.094228,51
SHAPE01558,46.207806,11.094509,52
SHAPE01558,46.207573,11.094788,53
SHAPE01558,46.20751,11.094866,54
SHAPE01558,46.20727,11.095183,55
SHAPE01558,46.20713,11.095366,56
SHAPE01558,46.20704,11.095483,57
SHAPE01558,46.206993,11.095535,58
SHAPE01558,46.206947,11.095577,59
SHAPE01558,46.206787,11.095697,60
SHAPE01558,46.206646,11.095798,61
SHAPE01558,46.206566,11.095923,62
SHAPE01558,46.206543,11.09589,63
SHAPE01558,46.206516,11.095868,64
SHAPE01558,46.206482,11.095861,65
SHAPE01558,46.206448,11.095869,66
SHAPE01558,46.20642,11.095891,67
SHAPE01558,46.206398,11.095925,68
SHAPE01558,46.206383,11.095968,69
SHAPE01558,46.20638,11.096015,70
SHAPE01558,46.206264,11.095957,71
SHAPE01558,46.206043,11.096034,72
SHAPE01558,46.20555,11.096293,73
SHAPE01558,46.20515,11.096618,74
SHAPE01558,46.204853,11.096852,75
SHAPE01558,46.204075,11.097462,76
SHAPE01558,46.203896,11.097585,77
SHAPE01558,46.203854,11.097615,78
SHAPE01558,46.203033,11.098225,79
SHAPE01558,46.20283,11.098417,80
SHAPE01558,46.20276,11.098478,81
SHAPE01558,46.20182,11.099463,82
SHAPE01558,46.201595,11.099695,83
SHAPE01558,46.201187,11.100113,84
SHAPE01558,46.201054,11.100374,85
SHAPE01558,46.201,11.100322,86
SHAPE01558,46.20079,11.100387,87
SHAPE01558,46.20075,11.100431,88
SHAPE01558,46.200737,11.100479,89
SHAPE01558,46.20062,11.100473,90
SHAPE01558,46.200493,11.100513,91
SHAPE01558,46.200302,11.100538,92
SHAPE01558,46.200012,11.100533,93
SHAPE01558,46.199142,11.100501,94
SHAPE01558,46.198627,11.100478,95
SHAPE01558,46.1984,11.100472,96
SHAPE01558,46.198105,11.100469,97
SHAPE01558,46.19785,11.100486,98
SHAPE01558,46.197506,11.100613,99
SHAPE01558,46.197144,11.100837,100
SHAPE01558,46.19658,11.101166,101
SHAPE01558,46.19594,11.101536,102
SHAPE01558,46.19594,11.101536,103
SHAPE01558,46.19593,11.101541,104
SHAPE01558,46.195583,11.101744,105
SHAPE01558,46.19516,11.101974,106
SHAPE01558,46.19466,11.102178,107
SHAPE01558,46.194427,11.102273,108
SHAPE01558,46.194202,11.102371,109
SHAPE01558,46.194004,11.102547,110
SHAPE01558,46.193897,11.102752,111
SHAPE01558,46.193817,11.102967,112
SHAPE01558,46.193794,11.103016,113
SHAPE01558,46.19355,11.103636,114
SHAPE01558,46.19352,11.103703,115
SHAPE01558,46.193485,11.103782,116
SHAPE01558,46.193344,11.103838,117
SHAPE01558,46.193314,11.103841,118
SHAPE01558,46.193283,11.10385,119
SHAPE01558,46.193237,11.103881,120
SHAPE01558,46.1932,11.103929,121
SHAPE01558,46.19317,11.103988,122
SHAPE01558,46.19315,11.104079,123
SHAPE01558,46.193153,11.104174,124
SHAPE01558,46.193184,11.104365,125
SHAPE01558,46.193188,11.104501,126
SHAPE01558,46.19286,11.10528,127
SHAPE01558,46.192726,11.105551,128
SHAPE01558,46.192566,11.10588,129
SHAPE01558,46.19237,11.106205,130
SHAPE01558,46.19217,11.106461,131
SHAPE01558,46.19198,11.106636,132
SHAPE01558,46.19179,11.106766,133
SHAPE01558,46.19153,11.106896,134
SHAPE01558,46.191307,11.106953,135
SHAPE01558,46.19115,11.106967,136
SHAPE01558,46.1909,11.106948,137
SHAPE01558,46.190582,11.106879,138
SHAPE01558,46.188663,11.10634,139
SHAPE01558,46.18839,11.106292,140
SHAPE01558,46.187847,11.106217,141
SHAPE01558,46.187683,11.106201,142
SHAPE01558,46.187134,11.106146,143
SHAPE01558,46.18605,11.106005,144
SHAPE01558,46.185223,11.105923,145
SHAPE01558,46.184765,11.105867,146
SHAPE01558,46.18415,11.10578,147
SHAPE01558,46.18358,11.105728,148
SHAPE01558,46.182728,11.105628,149
SHAPE01558,46.182697,11.105624,150
SHAPE01558,46.182697,11.105624,151
SHAPE01558,46.182465,11.105597,152
SHAPE01558,46.18205,11.105551,153
SHAPE01558,46.18156,11.105495,154
SHAPE01558,46.180958,11.105474,155
SHAPE01558,46.18043,11.105469,156
SHAPE01558,46.178783,11.10544,157
SHAPE01558,46.177746,11.105422,158
SHAPE01558,46.177727,11.105421,159
SHAPE01558,46.177727,11.105421,160
SHAPE01558,46.177673,11.105418,161
SHAPE01558,46.17727,11.105417,162
SHAPE01558,46.17492,11.105392,163
SHAPE01558,46.174004,11.105389,164
SHAPE01558,46.17393,11.105325,165
SHAPE01558,46.173866,11.105315,166
SHAPE01558,46.173866,11.105315,167
SHAPE01558,46.173798,11.105305,168
SHAPE01558,46.173702,11.105245,169
SHAPE01558,46.17367,11.105384,170
SHAPE01558,46.17319,11.105376,171
SHAPE01558,46.17291,11.105372,172
SHAPE01558,46.17201,11.105381,173
SHAPE01558,46.17125,11.105307,174
SHAPE01558,46.17125,11.105307,175
SHAPE01558,46.17102,11.105227,176
SHAPE01558,46.170624,11.104964,177
SHAPE01558,46.17025,11.104653,178
SHAPE01558,46.17001,11.104329,179
SHAPE01558,46.1697,11.103825,180
SHAPE01558,46.169178,11.102969,181
SHAPE01558,46.16909,11.102863,182
SHAPE01558,46.16891,11.10277,183
SHAPE01558,46.168743,11.102742,184
SHAPE01558,46.16861,11.102752,185
SHAPE01558,46.168465,11.102817,186
SHAPE01558,46.168327,11.102945,187
SHAPE01558,46.168205,11.103139,188
SHAPE01558,46.167946,11.103653,189
SHAPE01558,46.167355,11.10479,190
SHAPE01558,46.16704,11.105409,191
SHAPE01558,46.166985,11.10554,192
SHAPE01558,46.166958,11.105622,193
SHAPE01558,46.166943,11.105668,194
SHAPE01558,46.166916,11.105743,195
SHAPE01558,46.16686,11.105905,196
SHAPE01558,46.1668,11.106112,197
SHAPE01558,46.166767,11.10628,198
SHAPE01558,46.16674,11.106421,199
SHAPE01558,46.16671,11.106651,200
SHAPE01558,46.166702,11.106707,201
SHAPE01558,46.166687,11.106937,202
SHAPE01558,46.166683,11.107067,203
SHAPE01558,46.166683,11.107176,204
SHAPE01558,46.166683,11.107225,205
SHAPE01558,46.166687,11.107325,206
SHAPE01558,46.166695,11.107506,207
SHAPE01558,46.166706,11.107609,208
SHAPE01558,46.166748,11.107945,209
SHAPE01558,46.166756,11.108006,210
SHAPE01558,46.166775,11.108157,211
SHAPE01558,46.166733,11.108265,212
SHAPE01558,46.166706,11.108338,213
SHAPE01558,46.166634,11.108566,214
SHAPE01558,46.166595,11.108719,215
SHAPE01558,46.166527,11.109008,216
SHAPE01558,46.166473,11.10922,217
SHAPE01558,46.16642,11.109426,218
SHAPE01558,46.166336,11.109761,219
SHAPE01558,46.16633,11.109792,220
SHAPE01558,46.16633,11.109792,221
SHAPE01558,46.16632,11.109822,222
SHAPE01558,46.166233,11.110116,223
SHAPE01558,46.16619,11.110269,224
SHAPE01558,46.166134,11.110279,225
SHAPE01558,46.16606,11.110251,226
SHAPE01558,46.16599,11.110199,227
SHAPE01558,46.165585,11.10973,228
SHAPE01558,46.165375,11.109472,229
SHAPE01558,46.16534,11.109555,230
SHAPE01558,46.165016,11.109072,231
SHAPE01558,46.164646,11.108488,232
SHAPE01558,46.164574,11.108377,233
SHAPE01558,46.164043,11.107365,234
SHAPE01558,46.163696,11.106753,235
SHAPE01558,46.16341,11.106178,236
SHAPE01558,46.16295,11.105111,237
SHAPE01558,46.16248,11.104194,238
SHAPE01558,46.161148,11.101665,239
SHAPE01558,46.160713,11.100845,240
SHAPE01558,46.160175,11.099839,241
SHAPE01558,46.159233,11.098121,242
SHAPE01558,46.159233,11.098121,243
SHAPE01558,46.15914,11.097951,244
SHAPE01558,46.158733,11.097172,245
SHAPE01558,46.157776,11.095403,246
SHAPE01558,46.15756,11.094982,247
SHAPE01558,46.157402,11.094634,248
SHAPE01558,46.157253,11.094167,249
SHAPE01558,46.157013,11.093403,250
SHAPE01558,46.15686,11.09289,251
SHAPE01558,46.156788,11.09254,252
SHAPE01558,46.156475,11.091825,253
SHAPE01558,46.156452,11.09175,254
SHAPE01558,46.156452,11.09175,255
SHAPE01558,46.15637,11.091485,256
SHAPE01558,46.15629,11.091087,257
SHAPE01558,46.156185,11.090294,258
SHAPE01558,46.15615,11.090057,259
SHAPE01558,46.156105,11.090087,260
SHAPE01558,46.15517,11.090302,261
SHAPE01558,46.155125,11.090326,262
SHAPE01558,46.154987,11.090481,263
SHAPE01558,46.15486,11.090654,264
SHAPE01558,46.154774,11.090796,265
SHAPE01558,46.154606,11.09109,266
SHAPE01558,46.15446,11.091409,267
SHAPE01558,46.154408,11.091536,268
SHAPE01558,46.154377,11.09165,269
SHAPE01558,46.15435,11.091779,270
SHAPE01558,46.15428,11.09213,271
SHAPE01558,46.1542,11.092535,272
SHAPE01558,46.154182,11.092656,273
SHAPE01558,46.154156,11.092789,274
SHAPE01558,46.154156,11.092789,275
SHAPE01558,46.154068,11.093257,276
SHAPE01558,46.154022,11.093502,277
SHAPE01558,46.154015,11.093647,278
SHAPE01558,46.153996,11.094037,279
SHAPE01558,46.15399,11.094137,280
SHAPE01558,46.153976,11.094412,281
SHAPE01558,46.153973,11.094495,282
SHAPE01558,46.153946,11.094841,283
SHAPE01558,46.153584,11.095039,284
SHAPE01558,46.153133,11.095253,285
SHAPE01558,46.15284,11.095351,286
SHAPE01558,46.152817,11.095359,287
SHAPE01558,46.152443,11.095432,288
SHAPE01558,46.15206,11.095459,289
SHAPE01558,46.15179,11.095459,290
SHAPE01558,46.15174,11.095452,291
SHAPE01558,46.15163,11.095439,292
SHAPE01558,46.15158,11.095585,293
SHAPE01558,46.151356,11.096257,294
SHAPE01558,46.15126,11.096525,295
SHAPE01558,46.15125,11.096517,296
SHAPE01558,46.15125,11.096517,297
SHAPE01558,46.15118,11.096464,298
SHAPE01558,46.150993,11.09633,299
SHAPE01558,46.150677,11.09609,300
SHAPE01558,46.15041,11.095903,301
SHAPE01558,46.150177,11.095744,302
SHAPE01558,46.150284,11.09542,303
SHAPE01558,46.15035,11.095236,304
SHAPE01558,46.150394,11.095097,305
SHAPE01558,46.15033,11.095078,306
SHAPE01558,46.150055,11.094995,307
SHAPE01558,46.14912,11.094698,308
SHAPE01558,46.148968,11.094671,309
SHAPE01558,46.14881,11.094733,310
SHAPE01558,46.14871,11.094889,311
SHAPE01558,46.148655,11.095002,312
SHAPE01558,46.148636,11.095071,313
SHAPE01558,46.14856,11.09506,314
SHAPE01558,46.14853,11.095057,315
SHAPE01558,46.148502,11.095056,316
SHAPE01558,46.148483,11.095061,317
SHAPE01558,46.148224,11.095113,318
SHAPE01558,46.1479,11.095086,319
SHAPE01558,46.14777,11.095043,320
SHAPE01558,46.14758,11.094922,321
SHAPE01558,46.14747,11.094825,322
SHAPE01558,46.147438,11.094799,323
SHAPE01558,46.14741,11.094762,324
SHAPE01558,46.1474,11.094735,325
SHAPE01558,46.147392,11.094716,326
SHAPE01558,46.147385,11.09468,327
SHAPE01558,46.14738,11.094634,328
SHAPE01558,46.147385,11.094594,329
SHAPE01558,46.1474,11.09454,330
SHAPE01558,46.14741,11.094477,331
SHAPE01558,46.147434,11.094388,332
SHAPE01558,46.147438,11.094293,333
SHAPE01558,46.147404,11.094142,334
SHAPE01558,46.14732,11.094041,335
SHAPE01558,46.14722,11.094027,336
SHAPE01558,46.147133,11.094062,337
SHAPE01558,46.147068,11.094139,338
SHAPE01558,46.14701,11.094298,339
SHAPE01558,46.14684,11.094848,340
SHAPE01558,46.14637,11.096271,341
SHAPE01558,46.14619,11.096528,342
SHAPE01558,46.145935,11.096751,343
SHAPE01558,46.145893,11.096786,344
SHAPE01558,46.14584,11.096734,345
SHAPE01558,46.145786,11.096716,346
SHAPE01558,46.14572,11.096725,347
SHAPE01558,46.14565,11.09679,348
SHAPE01558,46.14561,11.096877,349
SHAPE01558,46.1456,11.096977,350
SHAPE01558,46.14561,11.097059,351
SHAPE01558,46.14564,11.097126,352
SHAPE01558,46.145638,11.097282,353
SHAPE01558,46.145638,11.097282,354
SHAPE01558,46.145634,11.097412,355
SHAPE01558,46.145653,11.097672,356
SHAPE01558,46.145657,11.098236,357
SHAPE01558,46.145596,11.098442,358
SHAPE01558,46.145496,11.098518,359
SHAPE01558,46.145374,11.098543,360
SHAPE01558,46.14514,11.098584,361
SHAPE01558,46.144943,11.098683,362
SHAPE01558,46.144768,11.098866,363
SHAPE01558,46.14463,11.099073,364
SHAPE01558,46.1445,11.099165,365
SHAPE01558,46.144386,11.099181,366
SHAPE01558,46.144325,11.099181,367
SHAPE01558,46.144238,11.099223,368
SHAPE01558,46.14415,11.099349,369
SHAPE01558,46.144123,11.099457,370
SHAPE01558,46.14412,11.099547,371
SHAPE01558,46.144135,11.09965,372
SHAPE01558,46.144115,11.099855,373
SHAPE01558,46.14407,11.100071,374
SHAPE01558,46.143925,11.100261,375
SHAPE01558,46.143875,11.100329,376
SHAPE01558,46.14369,11.10059,377
SHAPE01558,46.143513,11.100915,378
SHAPE01558,46.143394,11.101161,379
SHAPE01558,46.143284,11.101423,380
SHAPE01558,46.14281,11.102581,381
SHAPE01558,46.14261,11.103076,382
SHAPE01558,46.14239,11.103585,383
SHAPE01558,46.142258,11.10397,384
SHAPE01558,46.142185,11.10411,385
SHAPE01558,46.142136,11.104189,386
SHAPE01558,46.142082,11.104284,387
SHAPE01558,46.14206,11.104304,388
SHAPE01558,46.142036,11.104328,389
SHAPE01558,46.142006,11.104366,390
SHAPE01558,46.141968,11.104403,391
SHAPE01558,46.14195,11.104422,392
SHAPE01558,46.14192,11.10444,393
SHAPE01558,46.14189,11.104452,394
SHAPE01558,46.141853,11.104466,395
SHAPE01558,46.14182,11.104478,396
SHAPE01558,46.14179,11.104499,397
SHAPE01558,46.141766,11.104531,398
SHAPE01558,46.141754,11.104567,399
SHAPE01558,46.141754,11.104598,400
SHAPE01558,46.141758,11.104658,401
SHAPE01558,46.14177,11.104697,402
SHAPE01558,46.141785,11.104731,403
SHAPE01558,46.141804,11.10476,404
SHAPE01558,46.14181,11.104856,405
SHAPE01558,46.14181,11.104939,406
SHAPE01558,46.1418,11.10507,407
SHAPE01558,46.141575,11.105628,408
SHAPE01558,46.14136,11.106147,409
SHAPE01558,46.14125,11.106438,410
SHAPE01558,46.141064,11.106894,411
SHAPE01558,46.141026,11.106977,412
SHAPE01558,46.14098,11.106769,413
SHAPE01558,46.140907,11.106178,414
SHAPE01558,46.140903,11.1061,415
SHAPE01564,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01564,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE01564,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE01564,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE01564,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE01564,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE01564,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE01564,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE01564,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE01564,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE01564,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE01564,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE01564,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE01564,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE01564,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE01564,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE01564,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE01564,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE01564,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE01564,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE01564,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE01564,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE01564,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE01564,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE01564,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE01564,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE01564,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE01564,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE01564,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE01564,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE01564,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE01564,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE01564,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE01564,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE01564,46.070442,11.114429,35
SHAPE01564,46.070534,11.114533,36
SHAPE01564,46.070587,11.114586,37
SHAPE01564,46.070816,11.114775,38
SHAPE01564,46.070873,11.114819,39
SHAPE01564,46.070972,11.114894,40
SHAPE01564,46.071163,11.115002,41
SHAPE01564,46.071274,11.115066,42
SHAPE01564,46.07133,11.115083,43
SHAPE01564,46.071384,11.1151,44
SHAPE01564,46.071457,11.115118,45
SHAPE01564,46.071556,11.115145,46
SHAPE01564,46.07168,11.11518,47
SHAPE01564,46.07181,11.115226,48
SHAPE01564,46.072243,11.115366,49
SHAPE01564,46.072517,11.115443,50
SHAPE01564,46.072796,11.115505,51
SHAPE01564,46.07311,11.115557,52
SHAPE01564,46.07335,11.115588,53
SHAPE01564,46.073544,11.115603,54
SHAPE01564,46.073616,11.115605,55
SHAPE01564,46.07382,11.115615,56
SHAPE01564,46.074062,11.11561,57
SHAPE01564,46.074104,11.115607,58
SHAPE01564,46.074482,11.115588,59
SHAPE01564,46.07487,11.115533,60
SHAPE01564,46.07499,11.115507,61
SHAPE01564,46.075665,11.115315,62
SHAPE01564,46.07616,11.115151,63
SHAPE01564,46.07667,11.114935,64
SHAPE01564,46.07672,11.114909,65
SHAPE01564,46.0769,11.114826,66
SHAPE01564,46.07716,11.114659,67
SHAPE01564,46.077168,11.114655,68
SHAPE01564,46.077198,11.11464,69
SHAPE01564,46.077213,11.114697,70
SHAPE01564,46.07723,11.11474,71
SHAPE01564,46.07751,11.115642,72
SHAPE01564,46.07753,11.115709,73
SHAPE01564,46.07755,11.115767,74
SHAPE01564,46.077568,11.115823,75
SHAPE01564,46.07754,11.115841,76
SHAPE01564,46.077522,11.115867,77
SHAPE01564,46.077507,11.115899,78
SHAPE01564,46.0775,11.115936,79
SHAPE01564,46.0775,11.115975,80
SHAPE01564,46.077503,11.116014,81
SHAPE01564,46.077515,11.116048,82
SHAPE01564,46.077534,11.116077,83
SHAPE01564,46.077553,11.116099,84
SHAPE01564,46.07758,11.116112,85
SHAPE01564,46.077606,11.116116,86
SHAPE01564,46.077633,11.116109,87
SHAPE01564,46.077656,11.116094,88
SHAPE01564,46.077675,11.116071,89
SHAPE01564,46.077694,11.116041,90
SHAPE01564,46.077724,11.116067,91
SHAPE01564,46.077774,11.116107,92
SHAPE01564,46.07779,11.116121,93
SHAPE01564,46.07786,11.116176,94
SHAPE01564,46.078194,11.116357,95
SHAPE01564,46.07826,11.116391,96
SHAPE01564,46.07877,11.116673,97
SHAPE01564,46.07894,11.116767,98
SHAPE01564,46.07916,11.116887,99
SHAPE01564,46.07922,11.11692,100
SHAPE01564,46.07957,11.117114,101
SHAPE01564,46.079678,11.117187,102
SHAPE01564,46.07972,11.117241,103
SHAPE01564,46.07971,11.117318,104
SHAPE01564,46.079723,11.117383,105
SHAPE01564,46.07976,11.117428,106
SHAPE01564,46.079796,11.11744,107
SHAPE01564,46.079826,11.117436,108
SHAPE01564,46.079872,11.117396,109
SHAPE01564,46.079887,11.11736,110
SHAPE01564,46.079964,11.117326,111
SHAPE01564,46.08008,11.11722,112
SHAPE01564,46.081043,11.116422,113
SHAPE01564,46.081215,11.116284,114
SHAPE01564,46.081726,11.115849,115
SHAPE01564,46.082203,11.115442,116
SHAPE01564,46.082275,11.115376,117
SHAPE01564,46.08239,11.115281,118
SHAPE01564,46.082855,11.114891,119
SHAPE01564,46.083187,11.114606,120
SHAPE01564,46.083286,11.114584,121
SHAPE01564,46.08336,11.114559,122
SHAPE01564,46.08344,11.114555,123
SHAPE01564,46.08352,11.114573,124
SHAPE01564,46.083614,11.114595,125
SHAPE01564,46.083725,11.114651,126
SHAPE01564,46.08379,11.114667,127
SHAPE01564,46.083855,11.114684,128
SHAPE01564,46.08398,11.114737,129
SHAPE01564,46.084053,11.114791,130
SHAPE01564,46.084087,11.114824,131
SHAPE01564,46.084167,11.114934,132
SHAPE01564,46.084328,11.115219,133
SHAPE01564,46.084846,11.116681,134
SHAPE01564,46.08508,11.117305,135
SHAPE01564,46.08534,11.118069,136
SHAPE01564,46.08537,11.118341,137
SHAPE01564,46.08537,11.118469,138
SHAPE01564,46.085354,11.118606,139
SHAPE01564,46.08533,11.118658,140
SHAPE01564,46.085316,11.118715,141
SHAPE01564,46.085304,11.118811,142
SHAPE01564,46.08531,11.118907,143
SHAPE01564,46.08534,11.118998,144
SHAPE01564,46.085377,11.119075,145
SHAPE01564,46.08543,11.119133,146
SHAPE01564,46.085495,11.119169,147
SHAPE01564,46.08555,11.119181,148
SHAPE01564,46.085606,11.119174,149
SHAPE01564,46.08566,11.11915,150
SHAPE01564,46.085705,11.119109,151
SHAPE01564,46.085747,11.119055,152
SHAPE01564,46.085785,11.118969,153
SHAPE01564,46.085804,11.118871,154
SHAPE01564,46.08589,11.118748,155
SHAPE01564,46.085953,11.118693,156
SHAPE01564,46.086018,11.118656,157
SHAPE01564,46.087536,11.117782,158
SHAPE01564,46.087826,11.117617,159
SHAPE01564,46.088173,11.117432,160
SHAPE01564,46.08824,11.117393,161
SHAPE01564,46.08869,11.117124,162
SHAPE01564,46.089413,11.116702,163
SHAPE01564,46.089764,11.116507,164
SHAPE01564,46.089848,11.11646,165
SHAPE01564,46.090126,11.116306,166
SHAPE01564,46.090496,11.116096,167
SHAPE01564,46.09084,11.115881,168
SHAPE01564,46.09095,11.115817,169
SHAPE01564,46.09108,11.115742,170
SHAPE01564,46.091297,11.115616,171
SHAPE01564,46.091297,11.115616,172
SHAPE01564,46.09181,11.115317,173
SHAPE01564,46.09186,11.115286,174
SHAPE01564,46.091904,11.115262,175
SHAPE01564,46.09201,11.1152,176
SHAPE01564,46.092236,11.115068,177
SHAPE01564,46.092335,11.115063,178
SHAPE01564,46.09246,11.115094,179
SHAPE01564,46.09251,11.115169,180
SHAPE01564,46.092598,11.11521,181
SHAPE01564,46.092674,11.115215,182
SHAPE01564,46.09277,11.115183,183
SHAPE01564,46.092854,11.115134,184
SHAPE01564,46.092922,11.115078,185
SHAPE01564,46.092983,11.115019,186
SHAPE01564,46.09302,11.114956,187
SHAPE01564,46.093044,11.114893,188
SHAPE01564,46.093056,11.114829,189
SHAPE01564,46.093063,11.114766,190
SHAPE01564,46.093052,11.114684,191
SHAPE01564,46.09307,11.114619,192
SHAPE01564,46.093113,11.114566,193
SHAPE01564,46.093624,11.114296,194
SHAPE01564,46.09373,11.114314,195
SHAPE01564,46.09392,11.114262,196
SHAPE01564,46.09406,11.114232,197
SHAPE01564,46.09419,11.114246,198
SHAPE01564,46.09435,11.114284,199
SHAPE01564,46.094517,11.114425,200
SHAPE01564,46.094677,11.114653,201
SHAPE01564,46.094852,11.114949,202
SHAPE01564,46.09502,11.115155,203
SHAPE01564,46.095337,11.115404,204
SHAPE01564,46.095444,11.115478,205
SHAPE01564,46.09569,11.115581,206
SHAPE01564,46.095825,11.115626,207
SHAPE01564,46.096058,11.11568,208
SHAPE01564,46.096165,11.115664,209
SHAPE01564,46.09626,11.115629,210
SHAPE01564,46.096363,11.115563,211
SHAPE01564,46.096447,11.115478,212
SHAPE01564,46.09653,11.115349,213
SHAPE01564,46.0966,11.11519,214
SHAPE01564,46.096638,11.115054,215
SHAPE01564,46.096664,11.114884,216
SHAPE01564,46.09666,11.114719,217
SHAPE01564,46.096638,11.114548,218
SHAPE01564,46.096592,11.114378,219
SHAPE01564,46.096504,11.114183,220
SHAPE01564,46.096428,11.114043,221
SHAPE01564,46.09639,11.113963,222
SHAPE01564,46.09635,11.113891,223
SHAPE01564,46.096294,11.113776,224
SHAPE01564,46.09621,11.113562,225
SHAPE01564,46.096127,11.113345,226
SHAPE01564,46.096092,11.113157,227
SHAPE01564,46.09591,11.112172,228
SHAPE01564,46.095505,11.110008,229
SHAPE01564,46.095066,11.107603,230
SHAPE01564,46.094547,11.105968,231
SHAPE01564,46.09445,11.105713,232
SHAPE01564,46.094032,11.104586,233
SHAPE01564,46.09387,11.104151,234
SHAPE01564,46.093803,11.103703,235
SHAPE01564,46.093723,11.103436,236
SHAPE01564,46.093643,11.103243,237
SHAPE01564,46.09355,11.103074,238
SHAPE01564,46.09343,11.102904,239
SHAPE01564,46.093098,11.102546,240
SHAPE01564,46.09303,11.102424,241
SHAPE01564,46.09299,11.102307,242
SHAPE01564,46.09297,11.102196,243
SHAPE01564,46.092964,11.102071,244
SHAPE01564,46.09297,11.101985,245
SHAPE01564,46.092995,11.101846,246
SHAPE01564,46.093204,11.101041,247
SHAPE01564,46.093338,11.100515,248
SHAPE01564,46.09356,11.099639,249
SHAPE01564,46.093792,11.099238,250
SHAPE01564,46.094025,11.098939,251
SHAPE01564,46.094234,11.098738,252
SHAPE01564,46.094467,11.09852,253
SHAPE01564,46.094677,11.098324,254
SHAPE01564,46.096695,11.096424,255
SHAPE01564,46.097496,11.095668,256
SHAPE01564,46.098274,11.094955,257
SHAPE01564,46.100014,11.093293,258
SHAPE01564,46.100716,11.092687,259
SHAPE01564,46.10143,11.092132,260
SHAPE01564,46.10216,11.091628,261
SHAPE01564,46.103115,11.09108,262
SHAPE01564,46.104256,11.090566,263
SHAPE01564,46.105465,11.090176,264
SHAPE01564,46.10874,11.089242,265
SHAPE01564,46.112286,11.088219,266
SHAPE01564,46.112797,11.088076,267
SHAPE01564,46.113174,11.08799,268
SHAPE01564,46.1138,11.088078,269
SHAPE01564,46.11437,11.088253,270
SHAPE01564,46.114925,11.088531,271
SHAPE01564,46.115032,11.088628,272
SHAPE01564,46.115143,11.088764,273
SHAPE01564,46.11517,11.088833,274
SHAPE01564,46.115253,11.088969,275
SHAPE01564,46.115364,11.089066,276
SHAPE01564,46.1155,11.089115,277
SHAPE01564,46.115643,11.089099,278
SHAPE01564,46.11574,11.089046,279
SHAPE01564,46.11583,11.08896,280
SHAPE01564,46.115906,11.088834,281
SHAPE01564,46.11596,11.088675,282
SHAPE01564,46.115982,11.088499,283
SHAPE01564,46.11597,11.088323,284
SHAPE01564,46.115925,11.088164,285
SHAPE01564,46.115936,11.088121,286
SHAPE01564,46.115967,11.087992,287
SHAPE01564,46.11602,11.087884,288
SHAPE01564,46.116096,11.087776,289
SHAPE01564,46.116234,11.087708,290
SHAPE01564,46.116398,11.08764,291
SHAPE01564,46.11651,11.087607,292
SHAPE01564,46.11656,11.087606,293
SHAPE01564,46.116734,11.087773,294
SHAPE01564,46.1168,11.087806,295
SHAPE01564,46.11693,11.087873,296
SHAPE01564,46.117115,11.087922,297
SHAPE01564,46.11736,11.087923,298
SHAPE01564,46.117657,11.087919,299
SHAPE01564,46.11796,11.087942,300
SHAPE01564,46.11842,11.087962,301
SHAPE01564,46.118855,11.087859,302
SHAPE01564,46.119095,11.087761,303
SHAPE01564,46.119244,11.087643,304
SHAPE01564,46.119453,11.087408,305
SHAPE01564,46.119633,11.087085,306
SHAPE01564,46.11985,11.086649,307
SHAPE01564,46.119995,11.086441,308
SHAPE01564,46.1202,11.086317,309
SHAPE01564,46.120655,11.086086,310
SHAPE01564,46.12103,11.085844,311
SHAPE01564,46.121635,11.085539,312
SHAPE01564,46.12478,11.083954,313
SHAPE01564,46.12548,11.0836,314
SHAPE01564,46.126034,11.083312,315
SHAPE01564,46.12658,11.08304,316
SHAPE01564,46.127182,11.082773,317
SHAPE01564,46.12798,11.082488,318
SHAPE01564,46.12879,11.082294,319
SHAPE01564,46.129536,11.082177,320
SHAPE01564,46.129787,11.08217,321
SHAPE01564,46.130253,11.082157,322
SHAPE01564,46.130783,11.082189,323
SHAPE01564,46.13126,11.082247,324
SHAPE01564,46.131786,11.082331,325
SHAPE01564,46.132317,11.08248,326
SHAPE01564,46.132935,11.082677,327
SHAPE01564,46.133545,11.082946,328
SHAPE01564,46.134747,11.083531,329
SHAPE01564,46.13598,11.084141,330
SHAPE01564,46.137196,11.084731,331
SHAPE01564,46.138397,11.085339,332
SHAPE01564,46.139626,11.085991,333
SHAPE01564,46.139843,11.086095,334
SHAPE01564,46.141766,11.087085,335
SHAPE01564,46.14312,11.087779,336
SHAPE01564,46.144024,11.088218,337
SHAPE01564,46.145287,11.088804,338
SHAPE01564,46.146145,11.089151,339
SHAPE01564,46.147007,11.089462,340
SHAPE01564,46.14837,11.089954,341
SHAPE01564,46.14963,11.090403,342
SHAPE01564,46.15087,11.09084,343
SHAPE01564,46.15196,11.091214,344
SHAPE01564,46.15303,11.091597,345
SHAPE01564,46.15513,11.092341,346
SHAPE01564,46.1564,11.092795,347
SHAPE01564,46.156883,11.09296,348
SHAPE01564,46.157368,11.093169,349
SHAPE01564,46.157867,11.093428,350
SHAPE01564,46.158184,11.093616,351
SHAPE01564,46.158703,11.09396,352
SHAPE01564,46.15921,11.094379,353
SHAPE01564,46.159863,11.094995,354
SHAPE01564,46.160706,11.095877,355
SHAPE01564,46.16148,11.096663,356
SHAPE01564,46.16216,11.097367,357
SHAPE01564,46.163586,11.098817,358
SHAPE01564,46.165005,11.100279,359
SHAPE01564,46.166428,11.101741,360
SHAPE01564,46.167854,11.103226,361
SHAPE01564,46.168427,11.103792,362
SHAPE01564,46.168724,11.104064,363
SHAPE01564,46.169018,11.104329,364
SHAPE01564,46.169296,11.104555,365
SHAPE01564,46.169586,11.104784,366
SHAPE01564,46.169785,11.104929,367
SHAPE01564,46.16999,11.105073,368
SHAPE01564,46.171055,11.105806,369
SHAPE01564,46.17212,11.106556,370
SHAPE01564,46.174862,11.108437,371
SHAPE01564,46.17654,11.109591,372
SHAPE01564,46.1779,11.110527,373
SHAPE01564,46.179226,11.111409,374
SHAPE01564,46.180843,11.112459,375
SHAPE01564,46.183205,11.113958,376
SHAPE01564,46.18454,11.114824,377
SHAPE01564,46.1867,11.11619,378
SHAPE01564,46.18722,11.116525,379
SHAPE01564,46.187717,11.116899,380
SHAPE01564,46.18828,11.117367,381
SHAPE01564,46.188755,11.117824,382
SHAPE01564,46.189236,11.118325,383
SHAPE01564,46.18994,11.119134,384
SHAPE01564,46.191086,11.120511,385
SHAPE01564,46.19222,11.121922,386
SHAPE01564,46.19272,11.122534,387
SHAPE01564,46.195274,11.125647,388
SHAPE01564,46.195705,11.126198,389
SHAPE01564,46.197136,11.128259,390
SHAPE01564,46.197453,11.128747,391
SHAPE01564,46.19869,11.130524,392
SHAPE01564,46.199844,11.132222,393
SHAPE01564,46.20149,11.134542,394
SHAPE01564,46.20204,11.135125,395
SHAPE01564,46.202526,11.135608,396
SHAPE01564,46.20328,11.136308,397
SHAPE01564,46.203876,11.136754,398
SHAPE01564,46.20449,11.137174,399
SHAPE01564,46.20496,11.137467,400
SHAPE01564,46.205456,11.137735,401
SHAPE01564,46.207825,11.138906,402
SHAPE01564,46.209938,11.139959,403
SHAPE01564,46.212013,11.140984,404
SHAPE01564,46.217686,11.143711,405
SHAPE01564,46.219513,11.144583,406
SHAPE01564,46.221237,11.145448,407
SHAPE01564,46.22182,11.14581,408
SHAPE01564,46.222355,11.146181,409
SHAPE01564,46.222897,11.146619,410
SHAPE01564,46.22346,11.147151,411
SHAPE01564,46.223793,11.147521,412
SHAPE01564,46.224243,11.148071,413
SHAPE01564,46.22498,11.149128,414
SHAPE01564,46.2254,11.149887,415
SHAPE01564,46.225803,11.150709,416
SHAPE01564,46.226128,11.151539,417
SHAPE01564,46.22836,11.157466,418
SHAPE01564,46.230614,11.163369,419
SHAPE01564,46.231686,11.166295,420
SHAPE01564,46.23338,11.170892,421
SHAPE01564,46.2347,11.174493,422
SHAPE01564,46.23488,11.175005,423
SHAPE01564,46.235207,11.175989,424
SHAPE01564,46.235504,11.176867,425
SHAPE01564,46.235794,11.177727,426
SHAPE01564,46.236008,11.178345,427
SHAPE01564,46.236393,11.179497,428
SHAPE01564,46.23683,11.180806,429
SHAPE01564,46.23724,11.182028,430
SHAPE01564,46.237843,11.183804,431
SHAPE01564,46.238388,11.185439,432
SHAPE01564,46.238937,11.187105,433
SHAPE01564,46.239334,11.188295,434
SHAPE01564,46.23967,11.189321,435
SHAPE01564,46.24011,11.190643,436
SHAPE01564,46.240776,11.192674,437
SHAPE01564,46.241604,11.195165,438
SHAPE01564,46.242153,11.196839,439
SHAPE01564,46.24287,11.199015,440
SHAPE01564,46.243042,11.199497,441
SHAPE01564,46.243233,11.200006,442
SHAPE01564,46.243423,11.200502,443
SHAPE01564,46.243607,11.200962,444
SHAPE01564,46.244293,11.202584,445
SHAPE01564,46.244987,11.204231,446
SHAPE01564,46.24548,11.20538,447
SHAPE01564,46.24586,11.206308,448
SHAPE01564,46.246338,11.207436,449
SHAPE01564,46.246574,11.207957,450
SHAPE01564,46.24675,11.208319,451
SHAPE01564,46.246933,11.208698,452
SHAPE01564,46.24711,11.209036,453
SHAPE01564,46.2473,11.209372,454
SHAPE01564,46.24749,11.209668,455
SHAPE01564,46.247696,11.209991,456
SHAPE01564,46.247982,11.210399,457
SHAPE01564,46.248177,11.210658,458
SHAPE01564,46.24832,11.210844,459
SHAPE01564,46.24881,11.211409,460
SHAPE01564,46.249756,11.212418,461
SHAPE01564,46.25067,11.213391,462
SHAPE01564,46.25118,11.213943,463
SHAPE01564,46.251526,11.214343,464
SHAPE01564,46.251827,11.214704,465
SHAPE01564,46.252098,11.215046,466
SHAPE01564,46.252335,11.215372,467
SHAPE01564,46.252705,11.215897,468
SHAPE01564,46.253,11.216321,469
SHAPE01564,46.253586,11.217172,470
SHAPE01564,46.25426,11.218144,471
SHAPE01564,46.25459,11.218613,472
SHAPE01564,46.254986,11.219164,473
SHAPE01564,46.25522,11.219486,474
SHAPE01564,46.255505,11.21986,475
SHAPE01564,46.25582,11.220246,476
SHAPE01564,46.256073,11.220534,477
SHAPE01564,46.256416,11.220896,478
SHAPE01564,46.256847,11.22133,479
SHAPE01564,46.258514,11.223006,480
SHAPE01564,46.259796,11.224289,481
SHAPE01564,46.260654,11.225152,482
SHAPE01564,46.26147,11.225965,483
SHAPE01564,46.26218,11.22668,484
SHAPE01564,46.262657,11.227148,485
SHAPE01564,46.263042,11.227513,486
SHAPE01564,46.26333,11.227795,487
SHAPE01564,46.26361,11.228044,488
SHAPE01564,46.26389,11.22828,489
SHAPE01564,46.26419,11.228511,490
SHAPE01564,46.264656,11.22885,491
SHAPE01564,46.26511,11.22916,492
SHAPE01564,46.265934,11.229671,493
SHAPE01564,46.267277,11.230504,494
SHAPE01564,46.268257,11.231115,495
SHAPE01564,46.268894,11.231511,496
SHAPE01564,46.269814,11.232081,497
SHAPE01564,46.270565,11.232531,498
SHAPE01564,46.27106,11.232799,499
SHAPE01564,46.27153,11.23303,500
SHAPE01564,46.271847,11.233171,501
SHAPE01564,46.27223,11.233317,502
SHAPE01564,46.272545,11.233424,503
SHAPE01564,46.272907,11.233527,504
SHAPE01564,46.273857,11.233765,505
SHAPE01564,46.280518,11.23525,506
SHAPE01564,46.283127,11.235836,507
SHAPE01564,46.284267,11.236085,508
SHAPE01564,46.284622,11.236166,509
SHAPE01564,46.28504,11.236288,510
SHAPE01564,46.285393,11.23639,511
SHAPE01564,46.285797,11.236513,512
SHAPE01564,46.28641,11.236725,513
SHAPE01564,46.287033,11.236955,514
SHAPE01564,46.287457,11.237129,515
SHAPE01564,46.288208,11.237476,516
SHAPE01564,46.28858,11.23765,517
SHAPE01564,46.289093,11.23791,518
SHAPE01564,46.289436,11.238089,519
SHAPE01564,46.290024,11.238423,520
SHAPE01564,46.290638,11.238795,521
SHAPE01564,46.291164,11.239137,522
SHAPE01564,46.29173,11.239524,523
SHAPE01564,46.292248,11.2399,524
SHAPE01564,46.292805,11.240335,525
SHAPE01564,46.293297,11.240731,526
SHAPE01564,46.29493,11.242082,527
SHAPE01564,46.2958,11.242808,528
SHAPE01564,46.297882,11.244524,529
SHAPE01564,46.29968,11.24601,530
SHAPE01564,46.30823,11.253089,531
SHAPE01564,46.30965,11.254255,532
SHAPE01564,46.310947,11.255329,533
SHAPE01564,46.31168,11.255939,534
SHAPE01564,46.312004,11.256211,535
SHAPE01564,46.312325,11.256489,536
SHAPE01564,46.312744,11.256868,537
SHAPE01564,46.313244,11.257366,538
SHAPE01564,46.313732,11.257864,539
SHAPE01564,46.314194,11.258355,540
SHAPE01564,46.3148,11.259063,541
SHAPE01564,46.315304,11.259668,542
SHAPE01564,46.31594,11.260504,543
SHAPE01564,46.3176,11.262752,544
SHAPE01564,46.318554,11.264057,545
SHAPE01564,46.320034,11.266056,546
SHAPE01564,46.32057,11.266751,547
SHAPE01564,46.320995,11.267276,548
SHAPE01564,46.321476,11.267815,549
SHAPE01564,46.32189,11.268263,550
SHAPE01564,46.32227,11.268632,551
SHAPE01564,46.32276,11.2691,552
SHAPE01564,46.32322,11.269506,553
SHAPE01564,46.3238,11.26998,554
SHAPE01564,46.32424,11.270325,555
SHAPE01564,46.324818,11.270752,556
SHAPE01564,46.326015,11.271655,557
SHAPE01564,46.327152,11.272523,558
SHAPE01564,46.32795,11.27312,559
SHAPE01564,46.32861,11.273615,560
SHAPE01564,46.32921,11.274071,561
SHAPE01564,46.329838,11.274544,562
SHAPE01564,46.33043,11.274967,563
SHAPE01564,46.330677,11.27514,564
SHAPE01564,46.33087,11.27528,565
SHAPE01564,46.331116,11.275429,566
SHAPE01564,46.331425,11.275611,567
SHAPE01564,46.331734,11.275768,568
SHAPE01564,46.33214,11.276036,569
SHAPE01564,46.33247,11.276177,570
SHAPE01564,46.332886,11.276361,571
SHAPE01564,46.333088,11.276447,572
SHAPE01564,46.333427,11.276609,573
SHAPE01564,46.333622,11.276709,574
SHAPE01564,46.333797,11.276806,575
SHAPE01564,46.333927,11.276885,576
SHAPE01564,46.334084,11.277033,577
SHAPE01564,46.334217,11.277191,578
SHAPE01564,46.3343,11.277311,579
SHAPE01564,46.334347,11.27739,580
SHAPE01564,46.33441,11.277525,581
SHAPE01564,46.334465,11.27767,582
SHAPE01564,46.334496,11.27781,583
SHAPE01564,46.334515,11.277943,584
SHAPE01564,46.334515,11.278098,585
SHAPE01564,46.3345,11.278239,586
SHAPE01564,46.334465,11.278401,587
SHAPE01564,46.33441,11.278547,588
SHAPE01564,46.33437,11.278645,589
SHAPE01564,46.33429,11.27876,590
SHAPE01564,46.33423,11.278826,591
SHAPE01564,46.334133,11.278906,592
SHAPE01564,46.334026,11.278958,593
SHAPE01564,46.333927,11.278988,594
SHAPE01564,46.333786,11.278986,595
SHAPE01564,46.3336,11.278906,596
SHAPE01564,46.33344,11.278798,597
SHAPE01564,46.333126,11.278577,598
SHAPE01564,46.33293,11.278485,599
SHAPE01564,46.332573,11.278209,600
SHAPE01564,46.332405,11.278067,601
SHAPE01564,46.33223,11.277933,602
SHAPE01564,46.33207,11.277816,603
SHAPE01564,46.331966,11.277753,604
SHAPE01564,46.33185,11.277674,605
SHAPE01564,46.331676,11.277569,606
SHAPE01564,46.33147,11.277472,607
SHAPE01564,46.33133,11.277339,608
SHAPE01564,46.331135,11.277179,609
SHAPE01564,46.33094,11.27704,610
SHAPE01564,46.330746,11.276893,611
SHAPE01564,46.33045,11.276663,612
SHAPE01564,46.330315,11.276566,613
SHAPE01564,46.33018,11.276475,614
SHAPE01564,46.330055,11.276349,615
SHAPE01564,46.329983,11.27623,616
SHAPE01564,46.329926,11.276112,617
SHAPE01564,46.3299,11.276005,618
SHAPE01564,46.329903,11.275982,619
SHAPE01564,46.329884,11.275887,620
SHAPE01564,46.329857,11.275849,621
SHAPE01564,46.32984,11.275825,622
SHAPE01564,46.329784,11.275797,623
SHAPE01564,46.32971,11.275819,624
SHAPE01564,46.329674,11.275863,625
SHAPE01564,46.329647,11.27593,626
SHAPE01564,46.32958,11.276088,627
SHAPE01564,46.329506,11.276222,628
SHAPE01564,46.32944,11.276304,629
SHAPE01564,46.328335,11.277855,630
SHAPE01564,46.328297,11.277902,631
SHAPE01564,46.328175,11.277986,632
SHAPE01564,46.32798,11.278039,633
SHAPE01564,46.327896,11.278026,634
SHAPE01564,46.32779,11.278008,635
SHAPE01564,46.326847,11.277571,636
SHAPE01564,46.32637,11.277332,637
SHAPE01564,46.32619,11.277143,638
SHAPE01564,46.3261,11.277134,639
SHAPE01564,46.32576,11.276756,640
SHAPE01564,46.32563,11.276608,641
SHAPE01564,46.32504,11.275963,642
SHAPE01564,46.324764,11.27564,643
SHAPE01564,46.324528,11.275371,644
SHAPE01564,46.324314,11.27512,645
SHAPE01564,46.32402,11.274788,646
SHAPE01564,46.323772,11.274516,647
SHAPE01564,46.32338,11.274082,648
SHAPE01564,46.323135,11.273802,649
SHAPE01564,46.32303,11.27398,650
SHAPE01564,46.322945,11.274152,651
SHAPE01564,46.322823,11.274453,652
SHAPE01564,46.322765,11.274618,653
SHAPE01564,46.322643,11.274967,654
SHAPE01564,46.322586,11.275126,655
SHAPE01564,46.32246,11.275365,656
SHAPE01564,46.3223,11.275587,657
SHAPE01564,46.32212,11.275763,658
SHAPE01564,46.321896,11.275993,659
SHAPE01564,46.321842,11.276017,660
SHAPE01564,46.321854,11.276104,661
SHAPE01564,46.32191,11.276258,662
SHAPE01564,46.321968,11.276354,663
SHAPE01564,46.32202,11.276433,664
SHAPE01564,46.322117,11.27658,665
SHAPE01564,46.322197,11.276708,666
SHAPE01564,46.322304,11.276876,667
SHAPE01564,46.322346,11.276944,668
SHAPE01564,46.322502,11.27718,669
SHAPE01564,46.32244,11.277314,670
SHAPE01564,46.32238,11.277438,671
SHAPE01564,46.322086,11.278014,672
SHAPE01564,46.32197,11.278212,673
SHAPE01564,46.32192,11.278289,674
SHAPE01564,46.321815,11.278401,675
SHAPE01564,46.320286,11.279604,676
SHAPE01564,46.32023,11.279652,677
SHAPE01564,46.32016,11.279704,678
SHAPE01564,46.32003,11.279805,679
SHAPE01564,46.31995,11.279869,680
SHAPE01564,46.319695,11.280071,681
SHAPE01564,46.318775,11.280701,682
SHAPE01564,46.317944,11.281587,683
SHAPE01564,46.317726,11.281858,684
SHAPE01564,46.31764,11.282009,685
SHAPE01564,46.317596,11.282111,686
SHAPE01564,46.317566,11.282222,687
SHAPE01564,46.317562,11.282312,688
SHAPE01564,46.31757,11.282487,689
SHAPE01564,46.3176,11.282619,690
SHAPE01564,46.31764,11.282733,691
SHAPE01564,46.31779,11.282941,692
SHAPE01564,46.317966,11.283163,693
SHAPE01564,46.31806,11.283273,694
SHAPE01564,46.31814,11.283355,695
SHAPE01564,46.318222,11.28343,696
SHAPE01564,46.318447,11.283568,697
SHAPE01564,46.318558,11.283617,698
SHAPE01564,46.319088,11.283883,699
SHAPE01564,46.319218,11.283999,700
SHAPE01564,46.319332,11.284142,701
SHAPE01564,46.320267,11.285686,702
SHAPE01564,46.320724,11.286203,703
SHAPE01564,46.32126,11.286963,704
SHAPE01564,46.321423,11.287113,705
SHAPE01564,46.32173,11.287366,706
SHAPE01564,46.32187,11.28752,707
SHAPE01564,46.322,11.287716,708
SHAPE01564,46.322147,11.287876,709
SHAPE01564,46.322292,11.288008,710
SHAPE01564,46.322407,11.288093,711
SHAPE01564,46.32291,11.288333,712
SHAPE01564,46.323917,11.289093,713
SHAPE01564,46.3242,11.289227,714
SHAPE01564,46.324306,11.289287,715
SHAPE01564,46.324436,11.289393,716
SHAPE01564,46.324547,11.289494,717
SHAPE01564,46.32471,11.289674,718
SHAPE01564,46.32482,11.289806,719
SHAPE01564,46.324883,11.289888,720
SHAPE01564,46.324997,11.290027,721
SHAPE01564,46.325104,11.290146,722
SHAPE01564,46.325207,11.290235,723
SHAPE01564,46.325386,11.290346,724
SHAPE01564,46.325592,11.290506,725
SHAPE01564,46.325848,11.290893,726
SHAPE01564,46.326126,11.291455,727
SHAPE01564,46.326603,11.29222,728
SHAPE01564,46.32707,11.292857,729
SHAPE01564,46.327274,11.293109,730
SHAPE01564,46.32753,11.293374,731
SHAPE01564,46.327663,11.293512,732
SHAPE01564,46.32777,11.293621,733
SHAPE01564,46.32786,11.293733,734
SHAPE01564,46.32794,11.293855,735
SHAPE01564,46.328,11.293962,736
SHAPE01564,46.32836,11.294621,737
SHAPE01564,46.328434,11.294746,738
SHAPE01564,46.328568,11.294954,739
SHAPE01564,46.32867,11.295051,740
SHAPE01564,46.32931,11.295532,741
SHAPE01564,46.329456,11.295643,742
SHAPE01564,46.33025,11.296224,743
SHAPE01564,46.33037,11.296275,744
SHAPE01564,46.330513,11.296297,745
SHAPE01564,46.330647,11.296273,746
SHAPE01564,46.33078,11.296204,747
SHAPE01564,46.331062,11.296042,748
SHAPE01564,46.331142,11.29603,749
SHAPE01564,46.331234,11.296041,750
SHAPE01564,46.33132,11.296083,751
SHAPE01564,46.331417,11.29616,752
SHAPE01564,46.3315,11.296264,753
SHAPE01564,46.3316,11.296457,754
SHAPE01564,46.331795,11.296985,755
SHAPE01564,46.33198,11.297493,756
SHAPE01564,46.332035,11.297609,757
SHAPE01564,46.332092,11.297717,758
SHAPE01564,46.332165,11.297811,759
SHAPE01564,46.332207,11.297869,760
SHAPE01564,46.33222,11.297881,761
SHAPE01564,46.33225,11.297953,762
SHAPE01564,46.33227,11.298,763
SHAPE01564,46.332283,11.298065,764
SHAPE01564,46.332283,11.298124,765
SHAPE01564,46.332275,11.298173,766
SHAPE01564,46.33226,11.298242,767
SHAPE01564,46.332226,11.298317,768
SHAPE01564,46.332207,11.298344,769
SHAPE01564,46.332085,11.298537,770
SHAPE01564,46.331974,11.298745,771
SHAPE01564,46.33192,11.2989,772
SHAPE01564,46.33188,11.299054,773
SHAPE01564,46.331837,11.299384,774
SHAPE01564,46.331818,11.299522,775
SHAPE01564,46.331776,11.299756,776
SHAPE01564,46.33166,11.300318,777
SHAPE01564,46.331654,11.300374,778
SHAPE01564,46.331646,11.300455,779
SHAPE01564,46.33164,11.300691,780
SHAPE01564,46.331627,11.30104,781
SHAPE01564,46.331593,11.301932,782
SHAPE01564,46.331696,11.302321,783
SHAPE01564,46.33184,11.302667,784
SHAPE01564,46.33186,11.302734,785
SHAPE01564,46.331856,11.302793,786
SHAPE01564,46.331844,11.302846,787
SHAPE01564,46.3318,11.302914,788
SHAPE01564,46.331764,11.302957,789
SHAPE01564,46.331722,11.302982,790
SHAPE01564,46.331688,11.302991,791
SHAPE01564,46.33149,11.303041,792
SHAPE01564,46.33144,11.303054,793
SHAPE01564,46.33135,11.303079,794
SHAPE01564,46.331223,11.303109,795
SHAPE01564,46.3311,11.30314,796
SHAPE01564,46.330986,11.303206,797
SHAPE01564,46.330917,11.303308,798
SHAPE01564,46.33091,11.303439,799
SHAPE01564,46.330925,11.303535,800
SHAPE01564,46.330982,11.30384,801
SHAPE01564,46.330986,11.303971,802
SHAPE01564,46.33098,11.304093,803
SHAPE01564,46.331085,11.304187,804
SHAPE01564,46.331116,11.304269,805
SHAPE01564,46.33117,11.304431,806
SHAPE01564,46.33124,11.304783,807
SHAPE01564,46.33134,11.304915,808
SHAPE01564,46.331486,11.305264,809
SHAPE01564,46.331505,11.305475,810
SHAPE01564,46.331528,11.305627,811
SHAPE01564,46.331593,11.305769,812
SHAPE01564,46.33164,11.305829,813
SHAPE01564,46.331703,11.305846,814
SHAPE01564,46.33174,11.305836,815
SHAPE01564,46.3318,11.305798,816
SHAPE01564,46.331947,11.305687,817
SHAPE01564,46.332123,11.305283,818
SHAPE01564,46.33224,11.305163,819
SHAPE01564,46.33232,11.305095,820
SHAPE01564,46.332493,11.305001,821
SHAPE01564,46.33256,11.304985,822
SHAPE01564,46.332634,11.304984,823
SHAPE01564,46.33273,11.30503,824
SHAPE01564,46.33276,11.305077,825
SHAPE01564,46.332783,11.305149,826
SHAPE01564,46.332794,11.305219,827
SHAPE01564,46.332794,11.305276,828
SHAPE01564,46.33279,11.30533,829
SHAPE01564,46.332767,11.305428,830
SHAPE01564,46.332733,11.305514,831
SHAPE01564,46.33259,11.305791,832
SHAPE01564,46.332542,11.305908,833
SHAPE01564,46.33252,11.30602,834
SHAPE01564,46.332527,11.306172,835
SHAPE01564,46.332542,11.30625,836
SHAPE01564,46.332577,11.306395,837
SHAPE01564,46.33266,11.306605,838
SHAPE01564,46.33281,11.306713,839
SHAPE01564,46.33315,11.306929,840
SHAPE01564,46.33345,11.307142,841
SHAPE01564,46.333744,11.307335,842
SHAPE01564,46.33385,11.307474,843
SHAPE01564,46.333965,11.30752,844
SHAPE01564,46.33408,11.30764,845
SHAPE01564,46.334217,11.307689,846
SHAPE01564,46.334633,11.30783,847
SHAPE01564,46.335064,11.307968,848
SHAPE01564,46.33515,11.307976,849
SHAPE01564,46.33525,11.30796,850
SHAPE01564,46.335407,11.307899,851
SHAPE01564,46.335506,11.307816,852
SHAPE01564,46.335567,11.307766,853
SHAPE01564,46.335716,11.3076,854
SHAPE01564,46.335846,11.307474,855
SHAPE01564,46.33601,11.307365,856
SHAPE01564,46.33621,11.307318,857
SHAPE01564,46.33627,11.307318,858
SHAPE01564,46.336346,11.307323,859
SHAPE01564,46.336395,11.30733,860
SHAPE01564,46.336437,11.307341,861
SHAPE01564,46.33648,11.307354,862
SHAPE01564,46.336636,11.3074,863
SHAPE01564,46.33693,11.307506,864
SHAPE01564,46.337383,11.307661,865
SHAPE01564,46.33751,11.307705,866
SHAPE01564,46.337677,11.30769,867
SHAPE01564,46.337883,11.307517,868
SHAPE01564,46.338074,11.307228,869
SHAPE01564,46.338356,11.30677,870
SHAPE01564,46.338535,11.306657,871
SHAPE01564,46.33864,11.30665,872
SHAPE01564,46.338837,11.306745,873
SHAPE01564,46.34012,11.307684,874
SHAPE01564,46.34023,11.307787,875
SHAPE01564,46.34034,11.307918,876
SHAPE01564,46.34042,11.308062,877
SHAPE01564,46.34049,11.308221,878
SHAPE01564,46.340534,11.308374,879
SHAPE01564,46.340557,11.308541,880
SHAPE01564,46.340553,11.308715,881
SHAPE01564,46.340538,11.308867,882
SHAPE01564,46.340508,11.309022,883
SHAPE01564,46.340466,11.309176,884
SHAPE01564,46.33957,11.311384,885
SHAPE01564,46.339508,11.311563,886
SHAPE01564,46.339474,11.311726,887
SHAPE01564,46.33945,11.311906,888
SHAPE01564,46.339436,11.312081,889
SHAPE01564,46.339436,11.312246,890
SHAPE01564,46.33945,11.312434,891
SHAPE01564,46.33946,11.312534,892
SHAPE01564,46.33949,11.312799,893
SHAPE01564,46.339508,11.312983,894
SHAPE01564,46.339542,11.313221,895
SHAPE01564,46.339603,11.313689,896
SHAPE01564,46.339813,11.315514,897
SHAPE01564,46.34001,11.317168,898
SHAPE01564,46.34012,11.318031,899
SHAPE01564,46.340187,11.318648,900
SHAPE01564,46.340263,11.319004,901
SHAPE01564,46.340343,11.319301,902
SHAPE01564,46.34046,11.319627,903
SHAPE01564,46.341312,11.32166,904
SHAPE01564,46.341488,11.322412,905
SHAPE01564,46.34166,11.324105,906
SHAPE01564,46.341766,11.324533,907
SHAPE01564,46.341953,11.325008,908
SHAPE01564,46.342556,11.326595,909
SHAPE01564,46.342606,11.326787,910
SHAPE01564,46.342632,11.326901,911
SHAPE01564,46.342655,11.327082,912
SHAPE01564,46.342667,11.32729,913
SHAPE01564,46.342667,11.32756,914
SHAPE01564,46.342617,11.328948,915
SHAPE01564,46.34261,11.329176,916
SHAPE01564,46.3426,11.329641,917
SHAPE01564,46.34262,11.32995,918
SHAPE01564,46.342697,11.330243,919
SHAPE01564,46.342926,11.330711,920
SHAPE01564,46.343113,11.331277,921
SHAPE01564,46.34329,11.332452,922
SHAPE01564,46.343388,11.332915,923
SHAPE01564,46.3434,11.33319,924
SHAPE01564,46.343365,11.333476,925
SHAPE01564,46.3433,11.333679,926
SHAPE01564,46.343136,11.33392,927
SHAPE01564,46.34252,11.334518,928
SHAPE01564,46.342297,11.334767,929
SHAPE01564,46.342236,11.334877,930
SHAPE01564,46.34219,11.335007,931
SHAPE01564,46.34217,11.335197,932
SHAPE01564,46.342186,11.33534,933
SHAPE01564,46.34227,11.335567,934
SHAPE01564,46.342396,11.335682,935
SHAPE01564,46.34244,11.335724,936
SHAPE01564,46.342834,11.335949,937
SHAPE01564,46.342976,11.336158,938
SHAPE01564,46.343037,11.336289,939
SHAPE01564,46.343082,11.336435,940
SHAPE01564,46.34311,11.336619,941
SHAPE01564,46.34314,11.336967,942
SHAPE01564,46.34317,11.33733,943
SHAPE01564,46.343185,11.337512,944
SHAPE01564,46.3432,11.337689,945
SHAPE01564,46.343407,11.340296,946
SHAPE01564,46.34343,11.340683,947
SHAPE01564,46.34343,11.340833,948
SHAPE01564,46.343388,11.341081,949
SHAPE01564,46.343327,11.341226,950
SHAPE01564,46.343185,11.341486,951
SHAPE01564,46.342884,11.342002,952
SHAPE01564,46.342655,11.342421,953
SHAPE01564,46.342503,11.342622,954
SHAPE01564,46.342335,11.342781,955
SHAPE01564,46.342133,11.342913,956
SHAPE01564,46.34199,11.342945,957
SHAPE01564,46.3418,11.342923,958
SHAPE01564,46.341698,11.342899,959
SHAPE01564,46.34161,11.342897,960
SHAPE01564,46.341503,11.342946,961
SHAPE01564,46.34139,11.343033,962
SHAPE01564,46.341297,11.343143,963
SHAPE01564,46.340977,11.343598,964
SHAPE01564,46.340584,11.344093,965
SHAPE01564,46.340515,11.344272,966
SHAPE01564,46.34047,11.344465,967
SHAPE01564,46.340496,11.344728,968
SHAPE01564,46.340538,11.344969,969
SHAPE01564,46.34065,11.345333,970
SHAPE01564,46.34074,11.345574,971
SHAPE01564,46.340797,11.345702,972
SHAPE01564,46.340866,11.34579,973
SHAPE01564,46.340946,11.345851,974
SHAPE01564,46.34104,11.34589,975
SHAPE01564,46.34126,11.345938,976
SHAPE01564,46.34208,11.34615,977
SHAPE01564,46.34233,11.346221,978
SHAPE01564,46.342426,11.346238,979
SHAPE01564,46.342495,11.34629,980
SHAPE01564,46.342545,11.346358,981
SHAPE01564,46.342575,11.346448,982
SHAPE01564,46.342598,11.346575,983
SHAPE01564,46.34258,11.346707,984
SHAPE01564,46.34254,11.34681,985
SHAPE01564,46.342438,11.34696,986
SHAPE01564,46.342358,11.347046,987
SHAPE01564,46.34227,11.347183,988
SHAPE01564,46.34217,11.347338,989
SHAPE01564,46.34211,11.347523,990
SHAPE01564,46.342087,11.34769,991
SHAPE01564,46.34207,11.348092,992
SHAPE01564,46.34199,11.348578,993
SHAPE01564,46.341797,11.349353,994
SHAPE01564,46.34178,11.349604,995
SHAPE01564,46.341797,11.349769,996
SHAPE01564,46.341846,11.349965,997
SHAPE01564,46.341892,11.35008,998
SHAPE01564,46.34205,11.350387,999
SHAPE01564,46.34264,11.351471,1000
SHAPE01564,46.342724,11.351631,1001
SHAPE01564,46.34283,11.351883,1002
SHAPE01564,46.342926,11.352181,1003
SHAPE01564,46.343025,11.352548,1004
SHAPE01564,46.343075,11.352774,1005
SHAPE01564,46.34312,11.353026,1006
SHAPE01564,46.343174,11.353234,1007
SHAPE01564,46.343296,11.353608,1008
SHAPE01564,46.34337,11.353784,1009
SHAPE01564,46.34351,11.354149,1010
SHAPE01564,46.343544,11.354304,1011
SHAPE01564,46.343548,11.354425,1012
SHAPE01564,46.343502,11.354648,1013
SHAPE01564,46.34332,11.355086,1014
SHAPE01564,46.34308,11.355414,1015
SHAPE01564,46.342808,11.355768,1016
SHAPE01564,46.342506,11.356148,1017
SHAPE01564,46.342052,11.356915,1018
SHAPE01564,46.341805,11.357323,1019
SHAPE01564,46.34171,11.357431,1020
SHAPE01564,46.341576,11.357531,1021
SHAPE01564,46.341454,11.357569,1022
SHAPE01564,46.34134,11.357563,1023
SHAPE01564,46.34111,11.357504,1024
SHAPE01564,46.34098,11.357494,1025
SHAPE01564,46.340797,11.35751,1026
SHAPE01564,46.34069,11.357553,1027
SHAPE01564,46.34059,11.357624,1028
SHAPE01564,46.340492,11.35773,1029
SHAPE01564,46.340374,11.357939,1030
SHAPE01564,46.34011,11.358404,1031
SHAPE01564,46.340046,11.358485,1032
SHAPE01564,46.3399,11.35861,1033
SHAPE01564,46.339664,11.358782,1034
SHAPE01564,46.33958,11.358823,1035
SHAPE01564,46.339508,11.35884,1036
SHAPE01564,46.33939,11.358853,1037
SHAPE01564,46.339245,11.358845,1038
SHAPE01564,46.338966,11.358763,1039
SHAPE01564,46.33883,11.35875,1040
SHAPE01564,46.338715,11.35876,1041
SHAPE01564,46.33861,11.358797,1042
SHAPE01564,46.33849,11.358856,1043
SHAPE01564,46.338383,11.358941,1044
SHAPE01564,46.337124,11.360198,1045
SHAPE01564,46.336678,11.360641,1046
SHAPE01564,46.336197,11.361123,1047
SHAPE01564,46.33548,11.361838,1048
SHAPE01564,46.33536,11.361954,1049
SHAPE01564,46.33514,11.362169,1050
SHAPE01564,46.33479,11.362455,1051
SHAPE01564,46.334713,11.362538,1052
SHAPE01564,46.334633,11.362645,1053
SHAPE01564,46.334568,11.362758,1054
SHAPE01564,46.334522,11.36287,1055
SHAPE01564,46.334488,11.363014,1056
SHAPE01564,46.334465,11.363197,1057
SHAPE01564,46.33447,11.363299,1058
SHAPE01564,46.33449,11.363394,1059
SHAPE01564,46.334526,11.363555,1060
SHAPE01564,46.33458,11.363791,1061
SHAPE01564,46.334614,11.363986,1062
SHAPE01564,46.334618,11.364195,1063
SHAPE01564,46.334614,11.364337,1064
SHAPE01564,46.3346,11.364464,1065
SHAPE01564,46.33456,11.364675,1066
SHAPE01564,46.334515,11.36482,1067
SHAPE01564,46.33447,11.364937,1068
SHAPE01564,46.33437,11.365113,1069
SHAPE01564,46.33408,11.365618,1070
SHAPE01564,46.3338,11.366044,1071
SHAPE01564,46.333466,11.366387,1072
SHAPE01564,46.333267,11.366604,1073
SHAPE01564,46.33318,11.366713,1074
SHAPE01564,46.3331,11.366853,1075
SHAPE01564,46.33285,11.367376,1076
SHAPE01564,46.332382,11.368444,1077
SHAPE01564,46.332237,11.368827,1078
SHAPE01564,46.33213,11.369166,1079
SHAPE01564,46.332077,11.36941,1080
SHAPE01564,46.332047,11.369615,1081
SHAPE01564,46.33204,11.369871,1082
SHAPE01564,46.332035,11.370199,1083
SHAPE01564,46.33204,11.370558,1084
SHAPE01564,46.332035,11.370701,1085
SHAPE01564,46.332016,11.370846,1086
SHAPE01564,46.331985,11.370968,1087
SHAPE01564,46.33193,11.371104,1088
SHAPE01564,46.33188,11.371212,1089
SHAPE01564,46.3318,11.37134,1090
SHAPE01564,46.33169,11.371476,1091
SHAPE01564,46.331635,11.371547,1092
SHAPE01564,46.331486,11.371721,1093
SHAPE01564,46.331432,11.371799,1094
SHAPE01564,46.331394,11.371875,1095
SHAPE01564,46.33132,11.372041,1096
SHAPE01564,46.3311,11.372966,1097
SHAPE01564,46.331047,11.37314,1098
SHAPE01564,46.330944,11.373396,1099
SHAPE01564,46.330807,11.373676,1100
SHAPE01564,46.33072,11.373823,1101
SHAPE01564,46.33062,11.37394,1102
SHAPE01564,46.330544,11.374035,1103
SHAPE01564,46.33047,11.374118,1104
SHAPE01564,46.3304,11.374202,1105
SHAPE01564,46.330357,11.374258,1106
SHAPE01564,46.33032,11.374305,1107
SHAPE01564,46.33021,11.374484,1108
SHAPE01564,46.330032,11.374726,1109
SHAPE01564,46.329678,11.375281,1110
SHAPE01564,46.32966,11.375307,1111
SHAPE01564,46.32926,11.37593,1112
SHAPE01564,46.328575,11.376969,1113
SHAPE01564,46.32803,11.377801,1114
SHAPE01564,46.327923,11.377949,1115
SHAPE01564,46.327812,11.378077,1116
SHAPE01564,46.3277,11.378185,1117
SHAPE01564,46.327538,11.378344,1118
SHAPE01564,46.326756,11.379034,1119
SHAPE01564,46.32636,11.379375,1120
SHAPE01564,46.326195,11.379523,1121
SHAPE01564,46.325905,11.379791,1122
SHAPE01564,46.32588,11.379814,1123
SHAPE01564,46.325714,11.38001,1124
SHAPE01564,46.32522,11.380673,1125
SHAPE01564,46.324665,11.381407,1126
SHAPE01564,46.32359,11.382964,1127
SHAPE01564,46.323074,11.383669,1128
SHAPE01564,46.322823,11.384027,1129
SHAPE01564,46.322697,11.384243,1130
SHAPE01564,46.322586,11.38445,1131
SHAPE01564,46.322468,11.384684,1132
SHAPE01564,46.322094,11.385516,1133
SHAPE01564,46.32186,11.386047,1134
SHAPE01564,46.32179,11.386203,1135
SHAPE01564,46.32173,11.386312,1136
SHAPE01564,46.32167,11.3864,1137
SHAPE01564,46.32161,11.386467,1138
SHAPE01564,46.321552,11.386521,1139
SHAPE01564,46.3215,11.386574,1140
SHAPE01564,46.321434,11.386622,1141
SHAPE01564,46.32138,11.386658,1142
SHAPE01564,46.321335,11.386685,1143
SHAPE01564,46.32117,11.386779,1144
SHAPE01564,46.32058,11.387104,1145
SHAPE01564,46.320446,11.387179,1146
SHAPE01564,46.32035,11.387233,1147
SHAPE01564,46.320286,11.38728,1148
SHAPE01564,46.320213,11.387333,1149
SHAPE01564,46.320168,11.387378,1150
SHAPE01564,46.3201,11.387452,1151
SHAPE01564,46.320034,11.387527,1152
SHAPE01564,46.319954,11.387627,1153
SHAPE01564,46.319893,11.387708,1154
SHAPE01564,46.31952,11.388216,1155
SHAPE01564,46.319206,11.388657,1156
SHAPE01564,46.318977,11.388971,1157
SHAPE01564,46.318752,11.389274,1158
SHAPE01564,46.318443,11.38969,1159
SHAPE01564,46.318356,11.389793,1160
SHAPE01564,46.318295,11.389854,1161
SHAPE01564,46.318233,11.389908,1162
SHAPE01564,46.318188,11.389937,1163
SHAPE01564,46.31814,11.389963,1164
SHAPE01564,46.31809,11.389979,1165
SHAPE01564,46.318024,11.390001,1166
SHAPE01564,46.31792,11.390019,1167
SHAPE01564,46.31783,11.390031,1168
SHAPE01564,46.3175,11.389993,1169
SHAPE01564,46.317253,11.389955,1170
SHAPE01564,46.317196,11.389948,1171
SHAPE01564,46.317135,11.389941,1172
SHAPE01564,46.31699,11.389926,1173
SHAPE01564,46.31651,11.389875,1174
SHAPE01564,46.31592,11.389799,1175
SHAPE01564,46.315826,11.389798,1176
SHAPE01564,46.315742,11.389809,1177
SHAPE01564,46.315662,11.389819,1178
SHAPE01564,46.31556,11.389846,1179
SHAPE01564,46.315456,11.389899,1180
SHAPE01564,46.31535,11.389966,1181
SHAPE01564,46.314823,11.390354,1182
SHAPE01564,46.314022,11.390949,1183
SHAPE01564,46.313923,11.391025,1184
SHAPE01564,46.313828,11.391109,1185
SHAPE01564,46.313725,11.391206,1186
SHAPE01564,46.313644,11.391287,1187
SHAPE01564,46.313538,11.391398,1188
SHAPE01564,46.313408,11.39155,1189
SHAPE01564,46.313225,11.391801,1190
SHAPE01564,46.31299,11.392122,1191
SHAPE01564,46.312656,11.392557,1192
SHAPE01564,46.31231,11.393044,1193
SHAPE01564,46.312263,11.393104,1194
SHAPE01564,46.31157,11.394048,1195
SHAPE01564,46.31151,11.394132,1196
SHAPE01564,46.31149,11.394156,1197
SHAPE01564,46.311462,11.394196,1198
SHAPE01564,46.311214,11.394526,1199
SHAPE01564,46.311005,11.394812,1200
SHAPE01564,46.310932,11.394911,1201
SHAPE01564,46.310867,11.394999,1202
SHAPE01564,46.310814,11.395078,1203
SHAPE01564,46.31078,11.395164,1204
SHAPE01564,46.310738,11.395268,1205
SHAPE01564,46.310703,11.395406,1206
SHAPE01564,46.310646,11.395596,1207
SHAPE01564,46.310608,11.395754,1208
SHAPE01564,46.310562,11.395984,1209
SHAPE01564,46.31048,11.39637,1210
SHAPE01564,46.310436,11.396455,1211
SHAPE01564,46.3104,11.396512,1212
SHAPE01564,46.310345,11.396573,1213
SHAPE01564,46.31028,11.396614,1214
SHAPE01564,46.310036,11.396594,1215
SHAPE01564,46.310196,11.396744,1216
SHAPE01564,46.310246,11.396842,1217
SHAPE01564,46.310284,11.396966,1218
SHAPE01564,46.3103,11.397099,1219
SHAPE01564,46.310303,11.397207,1220
SHAPE01564,46.310234,11.398061,1221
SHAPE01564,46.31018,11.398643,1222
SHAPE01564,46.310154,11.398871,1223
SHAPE01564,46.31014,11.3992,1224
SHAPE01564,46.310146,11.399383,1225
SHAPE01564,46.31015,11.39954,1226
SHAPE01564,46.310173,11.399884,1227
SHAPE01564,46.31022,11.400341,1228
SHAPE01564,46.31024,11.400499,1229
SHAPE01564,46.31027,11.400641,1230
SHAPE01564,46.310307,11.400736,1231
SHAPE01564,46.31035,11.400836,1232
SHAPE01564,46.310394,11.400914,1233
SHAPE01564,46.310448,11.400988,1234
SHAPE01564,46.310703,11.401244,1235
SHAPE01564,46.310802,11.401353,1236
SHAPE01564,46.31088,11.40144,1237
SHAPE01564,46.310936,11.401552,1238
SHAPE01564,46.31099,11.401689,1239
SHAPE01564,46.311028,11.401824,1240
SHAPE01564,46.311043,11.401989,1241
SHAPE01564,46.311043,11.402117,1242
SHAPE01564,46.311024,11.402263,1243
SHAPE01564,46.310978,11.402416,1244
SHAPE01564,46.31093,11.402532,1245
SHAPE01564,46.31085,11.402682,1246
SHAPE01564,46.310745,11.402824,1247
SHAPE01564,46.31023,11.403457,1248
SHAPE01564,46.309452,11.4044,1249
SHAPE01564,46.309357,11.404507,1250
SHAPE01564,46.309273,11.404576,1251
SHAPE01564,46.30919,11.40463,1252
SHAPE01564,46.309105,11.404665,1253
SHAPE01564,46.30902,11.404684,1254
SHAPE01564,46.30895,11.404691,1255
SHAPE01564,46.308838,11.404683,1256
SHAPE01564,46.308586,11.404639,1257
SHAPE01564,46.308002,11.404502,1258
SHAPE01564,46.307915,11.404495,1259
SHAPE01564,46.307835,11.404502,1260
SHAPE01564,46.30776,11.404519,1261
SHAPE01564,46.3077,11.404538,1262
SHAPE01564,46.307625,11.404571,1263
SHAPE01564,46.30755,11.404616,1264
SHAPE01564,46.30748,11.404663,1265
SHAPE01564,46.307404,11.404733,1266
SHAPE01564,46.307346,11.404798,1267
SHAPE01564,46.307297,11.404852,1268
SHAPE01564,46.30724,11.404944,1269
SHAPE01564,46.306755,11.405793,1270
SHAPE01564,46.30667,11.40595,1271
SHAPE01564,46.30659,11.406089,1272
SHAPE01564,46.30651,11.406198,1273
SHAPE01564,46.306427,11.406286,1274
SHAPE01564,46.306335,11.406374,1275
SHAPE01564,46.30556,11.407031,1276
SHAPE01564,46.30546,11.407106,1277
SHAPE01564,46.305355,11.407165,1278
SHAPE01564,46.305233,11.40721,1279
SHAPE01564,46.30466,11.407347,1280
SHAPE01564,46.304466,11.407368,1281
SHAPE01564,46.30434,11.407344,1282
SHAPE01564,46.30417,11.407306,1283
SHAPE01564,46.303993,11.407261,1284
SHAPE01564,46.303776,11.407244,1285
SHAPE01564,46.30346,11.407251,1286
SHAPE01564,46.303226,11.407256,1287
SHAPE01564,46.30296,11.407271,1288
SHAPE01564,46.302868,11.407286,1289
SHAPE01564,46.302773,11.407324,1290
SHAPE01564,46.30267,11.407379,1291
SHAPE01564,46.29777,11.409682,1292
SHAPE01564,46.297447,11.409844,1293
SHAPE01564,46.297062,11.41011,1294
SHAPE01564,46.29663,11.41047,1295
SHAPE01564,46.296173,11.410884,1296
SHAPE01564,46.295776,11.411372,1297
SHAPE01564,46.29538,11.412035,1298
SHAPE01564,46.29457,11.414031,1299
SHAPE01564,46.29427,11.41516,1300
SHAPE01564,46.294094,11.415728,1301
SHAPE01564,46.293995,11.416122,1302
SHAPE01564,46.293934,11.416718,1303
SHAPE01564,46.293907,11.416975,1304
SHAPE01564,46.29386,11.417218,1305
SHAPE01564,46.293694,11.417622,1306
SHAPE01564,46.293465,11.417972,1307
SHAPE01564,46.29315,11.418256,1308
SHAPE01564,46.29294,11.41841,1309
SHAPE01564,46.292892,11.418445,1310
SHAPE01564,46.29245,11.418562,1311
SHAPE01564,46.29208,11.418632,1312
SHAPE01564,46.291634,11.418715,1313
SHAPE01564,46.29139,11.418761,1314
SHAPE01564,46.290478,11.418961,1315
SHAPE01564,46.289906,11.419048,1316
SHAPE01564,46.289356,11.419162,1317
SHAPE01564,46.288906,11.419261,1318
SHAPE01564,46.28866,11.41932,1319
SHAPE01564,46.288265,11.419399,1320
SHAPE01564,46.28801,11.419579,1321
SHAPE01564,46.287785,11.419832,1322
SHAPE01564,46.28726,11.4209,1323
SHAPE01564,46.28721,11.421011,1324
SHAPE01564,46.286682,11.422144,1325
SHAPE01564,46.28641,11.4225,1326
SHAPE01564,46.286186,11.42288,1327
SHAPE01564,46.286137,11.422975,1328
SHAPE01564,46.28606,11.423154,1329
SHAPE01564,46.285988,11.423349,1330
SHAPE01564,46.28595,11.423461,1331
SHAPE01564,46.285908,11.42357,1332
SHAPE01564,46.28585,11.423672,1333
SHAPE01564,46.28579,11.42376,1334
SHAPE01564,46.285316,11.424184,1335
SHAPE01564,46.285168,11.42431,1336
SHAPE01564,46.28501,11.424433,1337
SHAPE01564,46.28398,11.425238,1338
SHAPE01564,46.2839,11.425243,1339
SHAPE01564,46.283836,11.425262,1340
SHAPE01564,46.28375,11.425303,1341
SHAPE01564,46.283646,11.425382,1342
SHAPE01564,46.28356,11.425461,1343
SHAPE01564,46.28347,11.425584,1344
SHAPE01564,46.282993,11.426309,1345
SHAPE01564,46.282784,11.426639,1346
SHAPE01564,46.28258,11.426936,1347
SHAPE01564,46.282436,11.427167,1348
SHAPE01564,46.28238,11.427278,1349
SHAPE01564,46.28234,11.427394,1350
SHAPE01564,46.282303,11.427551,1351
SHAPE01564,46.28215,11.428279,1352
SHAPE01564,46.28206,11.428732,1353
SHAPE01564,46.28201,11.428924,1354
SHAPE01564,46.282,11.428971,1355
SHAPE01564,46.28199,11.429011,1356
SHAPE01564,46.28198,11.429062,1357
SHAPE01564,46.28208,11.429045,1358
SHAPE01564,46.28208,11.429045,1359
SHAPE01564,46.28198,11.429062,1360
SHAPE01564,46.281944,11.429149,1361
SHAPE01564,46.2819,11.429285,1362
SHAPE01564,46.281807,11.429593,1363
SHAPE01564,46.281765,11.429938,1364
SHAPE01564,46.281757,11.430256,1365
SHAPE01564,46.281822,11.430552,1366
SHAPE01564,46.281876,11.430696,1367
SHAPE01564,46.282295,11.431391,1368
SHAPE01564,46.282307,11.431408,1369
SHAPE01564,46.28242,11.431589,1370
SHAPE01564,46.28248,11.431695,1371
SHAPE01564,46.28256,11.431882,1372
SHAPE01564,46.282597,11.432087,1373
SHAPE01564,46.28261,11.432373,1374
SHAPE01564,46.282593,11.432536,1375
SHAPE01564,46.28253,11.432759,1376
SHAPE01564,46.282436,11.432942,1377
SHAPE01564,46.28231,11.433163,1378
SHAPE01564,46.282196,11.4334,1379
SHAPE01564,46.282112,11.433652,1380
SHAPE01564,46.28205,11.433877,1381
SHAPE01564,46.281982,11.434294,1382
SHAPE01564,46.281963,11.434401,1383
SHAPE01564,46.281925,11.434522,1384
SHAPE01564,46.281853,11.434647,1385
SHAPE01564,46.281727,11.43485,1386
SHAPE01564,46.28169,11.434887,1387
SHAPE01564,46.281376,11.434769,1388
SHAPE01564,46.281185,11.434695,1389
SHAPE01564,46.281067,11.434656,1390
SHAPE01564,46.281067,11.434656,1391
SHAPE01564,46.281185,11.434695,1392
SHAPE01564,46.281376,11.434769,1393
SHAPE01564,46.28169,11.434887,1394
SHAPE01564,46.28191,11.434996,1395
SHAPE01564,46.281986,11.435037,1396
SHAPE01564,46.282177,11.43515,1397
SHAPE01564,46.28236,11.435306,1398
SHAPE01564,46.282856,11.435821,1399
SHAPE01564,46.283554,11.436547,1400
SHAPE01564,46.283577,11.436571,1401
SHAPE01564,46.283653,11.436649,1402
SHAPE01564,46.28377,11.436805,1403
SHAPE01564,46.28437,11.437737,1404
SHAPE01564,46.284485,11.437914,1405
SHAPE01564,46.28456,11.438004,1406
SHAPE01564,46.284637,11.438084,1407
SHAPE01564,46.284805,11.438179,1408
SHAPE01564,46.285213,11.438423,1409
SHAPE01564,46.285263,11.438455,1410
SHAPE01564,46.285263,11.438455,1411
SHAPE01564,46.285316,11.438498,1412
SHAPE01564,46.28619,11.439438,1413
SHAPE01564,46.286667,11.440258,1414
SHAPE01564,46.2868,11.44043,1415
SHAPE01564,46.286835,11.44047,1416
SHAPE01564,46.286865,11.440503,1417
SHAPE01564,46.28688,11.440507,1418
SHAPE01564,46.2869,11.440503,1419
SHAPE01564,46.28693,11.440477,1420
SHAPE01564,46.287186,11.441003,1421
SHAPE01564,46.28728,11.441217,1422
SHAPE01564,46.287426,11.441538,1423
SHAPE01564,46.28747,11.441634,1424
SHAPE01564,46.28747,11.441634,1425
SHAPE01564,46.287483,11.441664,1426
SHAPE01564,46.28763,11.441988,1427
SHAPE01564,46.28771,11.442282,1428
SHAPE01564,46.28776,11.442545,1429
SHAPE01564,46.287773,11.442648,1430
SHAPE01564,46.287785,11.442716,1431
SHAPE01564,46.287792,11.443071,1432
SHAPE01564,46.287785,11.443156,1433
SHAPE01564,46.287777,11.443323,1434
SHAPE01564,46.287792,11.443973,1435
SHAPE01564,46.287834,11.444315,1436
SHAPE01564,46.28794,11.444748,1437
SHAPE01564,46.288055,11.444981,1438
SHAPE01564,46.288162,11.445106,1439
SHAPE01564,46.288437,11.445359,1440
SHAPE01564,46.288418,11.445438,1441
SHAPE01564,46.288425,11.445521,1442
SHAPE01564,46.288464,11.445586,1443
SHAPE01564,46.288517,11.445619,1444
SHAPE01564,46.288578,11.445606,1445
SHAPE01564,46.288628,11.445552,1446
SHAPE01564,46.288647,11.445471,1447
SHAPE01564,46.288803,11.44558,1448
SHAPE01564,46.288998,11.445708,1449
SHAPE01564,46.289185,11.445902,1450
SHAPE01564,46.28926,11.446062,1451
SHAPE01564,46.289307,11.446261,1452
SHAPE01564,46.28933,11.446486,1453
SHAPE01564,46.289333,11.446834,1454
SHAPE01564,46.28938,11.447662,1455
SHAPE01564,46.289383,11.447857,1456
SHAPE01564,46.289383,11.447906,1457
SHAPE01564,46.28939,11.448058,1458
SHAPE01564,46.28939,11.448058,1459
SHAPE01564,46.28939,11.448084,1460
SHAPE01564,46.289394,11.448315,1461
SHAPE01564,46.28939,11.448474,1462
SHAPE01564,46.289383,11.448588,1463
SHAPE01564,46.289352,11.448776,1464
SHAPE01564,46.288937,11.450326,1465
SHAPE01564,46.288902,11.450632,1466
SHAPE01564,46.28889,11.4509,1467
SHAPE01564,46.28892,11.451275,1468
SHAPE01564,46.288967,11.451547,1469
SHAPE01564,46.28905,11.451805,1470
SHAPE01564,46.289352,11.452724,1471
SHAPE01564,46.289436,11.452991,1472
SHAPE01564,46.289604,11.45349,1473
SHAPE01564,46.2897,11.453733,1474
SHAPE01564,46.289806,11.45395,1475
SHAPE01564,46.289936,11.454139,1476
SHAPE01564,46.29009,11.454315,1477
SHAPE01564,46.2916,11.455237,1478
SHAPE01564,46.29193,11.45544,1479
SHAPE01564,46.29193,11.45544,1480
SHAPE01564,46.29237,11.455709,1481
SHAPE01564,46.292492,11.45581,1482
SHAPE01564,46.29262,11.455919,1483
SHAPE01564,46.292744,11.456014,1484
SHAPE01564,46.292736,11.456057,1485
SHAPE01564,46.292744,11.4561,1486
SHAPE01564,46.29276,11.456138,1487
SHAPE01564,46.29278,11.456165,1488
SHAPE01564,46.292812,11.456178,1489
SHAPE01564,46.292843,11.456175,1490
SHAPE01564,46.29287,11.456155,1491
SHAPE01564,46.292904,11.456415,1492
SHAPE01564,46.292892,11.456669,1493
SHAPE01564,46.29285,11.456891,1494
SHAPE01564,46.292713,11.457192,1495
SHAPE01564,46.292667,11.457285,1496
SHAPE01564,46.29248,11.457665,1497
SHAPE01564,46.2923,11.458051,1498
SHAPE01564,46.29214,11.458405,1499
SHAPE01564,46.292076,11.458523,1500
SHAPE01564,46.29197,11.458723,1501
SHAPE01564,46.291904,11.458847,1502
SHAPE01564,46.291824,11.459008,1503
SHAPE01564,46.291744,11.45918,1504
SHAPE01564,46.291695,11.459326,1505
SHAPE01564,46.291664,11.459541,1506
SHAPE01564,46.291656,11.459639,1507
SHAPE01564,46.29165,11.459666,1508
SHAPE01564,46.29162,11.459799,1509
SHAPE01564,46.291588,11.459943,1510
SHAPE01564,46.29148,11.460128,1511
SHAPE01564,46.291424,11.460203,1512
SHAPE01564,46.291283,11.460373,1513
SHAPE01564,46.291203,11.460388,1514
SHAPE01564,46.29111,11.460424,1515
SHAPE01564,46.290943,11.460492,1516
SHAPE01564,46.290855,11.460542,1517
SHAPE01564,46.290737,11.460589,1518
SHAPE01564,46.29067,11.460621,1519
SHAPE01564,46.290577,11.46064,1520
SHAPE01564,46.29051,11.460625,1521
SHAPE01564,46.290375,11.460597,1522
SHAPE01564,46.290314,11.460642,1523
SHAPE01564,46.290314,11.460642,1524
SHAPE01564,46.290375,11.460597,1525
SHAPE01564,46.29051,11.460625,1526
SHAPE01564,46.290577,11.46064,1527
SHAPE01564,46.29067,11.460621,1528
SHAPE01564,46.290737,11.460589,1529
SHAPE01564,46.290855,11.460542,1530
SHAPE01564,46.290943,11.460492,1531
SHAPE01564,46.29111,11.460508,1532
SHAPE01564,46.291164,11.460528,1533
SHAPE01564,46.291237,11.460544,1534
SHAPE01564,46.291225,11.460603,1535
SHAPE01564,46.291218,11.46069,1536
SHAPE01564,46.291176,11.46097,1537
SHAPE01564,46.291138,11.461119,1538
SHAPE01564,46.29108,11.461282,1539
SHAPE01564,46.290913,11.461826,1540
SHAPE01564,46.290775,11.462267,1541
SHAPE01564,46.290684,11.46259,1542
SHAPE01564,46.29052,11.463177,1543
SHAPE01564,46.290386,11.463631,1544
SHAPE01564,46.290356,11.463749,1545
SHAPE01564,46.29033,11.463871,1546
SHAPE01564,46.290295,11.464069,1547
SHAPE01564,46.290268,11.464409,1548
SHAPE01564,46.290264,11.464477,1549
SHAPE01564,46.29028,11.464741,1550
SHAPE01564,46.290306,11.464844,1551
SHAPE01564,46.29034,11.46497,1552
SHAPE01564,46.290443,11.465352,1553
SHAPE01564,46.290478,11.465465,1554
SHAPE01564,46.290527,11.465612,1555
SHAPE01564,46.29069,11.466231,1556
SHAPE01564,46.29069,11.466231,1557
SHAPE01564,46.290802,11.466752,1558
SHAPE01564,46.290863,11.467162,1559
SHAPE01564,46.290886,11.467501,1560
SHAPE01564,46.290882,11.467562,1561
SHAPE01564,46.290936,11.469225,1562
SHAPE01564,46.290947,11.469614,1563
SHAPE01564,46.291,11.469967,1564
SHAPE01564,46.291092,11.47029,1565
SHAPE01564,46.29119,11.470511,1566
SHAPE01564,46.29135,11.470886,1567
SHAPE01564,46.291584,11.471466,1568
SHAPE01564,46.292416,11.474009,1569
SHAPE01564,46.292625,11.474455,1570
SHAPE01564,46.292923,11.475061,1571
SHAPE01564,46.2931,11.475442,1572
SHAPE01564,46.293194,11.475705,1573
SHAPE01564,46.293278,11.476083,1574
SHAPE01564,46.293312,11.476558,1575
SHAPE01564,46.293293,11.47711,1576
SHAPE01564,46.29328,11.47725,1577
SHAPE01564,46.293007,11.478616,1578
SHAPE01564,46.2929,11.479321,1579
SHAPE01564,46.292755,11.479816,1580
SHAPE01564,46.292732,11.480479,1581
SHAPE01564,46.292873,11.481055,1582
SHAPE01564,46.29317,11.482126,1583
SHAPE01564,46.293186,11.48231,1584
SHAPE01564,46.293194,11.482799,1585
SHAPE01564,46.293106,11.483244,1586
SHAPE01564,46.292522,11.484726,1587
SHAPE01564,46.292522,11.484726,1588
SHAPE01564,46.292355,11.485219,1589
SHAPE01564,46.292282,11.485639,1590
SHAPE01564,46.292274,11.485731,1591
SHAPE01564,46.29225,11.486676,1592
SHAPE01564,46.292263,11.487609,1593
SHAPE01564,46.292286,11.487878,1594
SHAPE01564,46.292366,11.488284,1595
SHAPE01564,46.292435,11.488541,1596
SHAPE01564,46.292503,11.488775,1597
SHAPE01564,46.292812,11.489539,1598
SHAPE01564,46.292927,11.489873,1599
SHAPE01564,46.292995,11.490365,1600
SHAPE01564,46.29298,11.490891,1601
SHAPE01564,46.292934,11.491227,1602
SHAPE01564,46.29283,11.491613,1603
SHAPE01564,46.292786,11.491736,1604
SHAPE01564,46.292763,11.491805,1605
SHAPE01564,46.29268,11.491987,1606
SHAPE01564,46.29257,11.49215,1607
SHAPE01564,46.29242,11.492299,1608
SHAPE01564,46.292324,11.492394,1609
SHAPE01564,46.292324,11.492394,1610
SHAPE01564,46.29218,11.49245,1611
SHAPE01564,46.292145,11.492415,1612
SHAPE01564,46.292103,11.492398,1613
SHAPE01564,46.29204,11.492409,1614
SHAPE01564,46.291992,11.49248,1615
SHAPE01564,46.29192,11.492516,1616
SHAPE01564,46.291836,11.492558,1617
SHAPE01564,46.29175,11.492573,1618
SHAPE01564,46.291523,11.492634,1619
SHAPE01564,46.291138,11.492757,1620
SHAPE01564,46.29097,11.492843,1621
SHAPE01564,46.290817,11.492971,1622
SHAPE01564,46.29063,11.493235,1623
SHAPE01564,46.2905,11.493495,1624
SHAPE01564,46.290432,11.493663,1625
SHAPE01564,46.29037,11.493916,1626
SHAPE01564,46.29031,11.494212,1627
SHAPE01564,46.29018,11.494771,1628
SHAPE01564,46.28986,11.495765,1629
SHAPE01564,46.28981,11.495922,1630
SHAPE01564,46.289703,11.496278,1631
SHAPE01564,46.28959,11.496758,1632
SHAPE01564,46.28954,11.497087,1633
SHAPE01564,46.289524,11.497457,1634
SHAPE01564,46.28949,11.498049,1635
SHAPE01564,46.28942,11.498682,1636
SHAPE01564,46.28947,11.499389,1637
SHAPE01564,46.28958,11.500246,1638
SHAPE01564,46.289597,11.500451,1639
SHAPE01564,46.289593,11.500636,1640
SHAPE01564,46.289577,11.500771,1641
SHAPE01564,46.289543,11.500916,1642
SHAPE01564,46.28949,11.501079,1643
SHAPE01564,46.289402,11.501305,1644
SHAPE01564,46.28933,11.501602,1645
SHAPE01564,46.28931,11.501798,1646
SHAPE01564,46.289318,11.502168,1647
SHAPE01564,46.28932,11.502388,1648
SHAPE01564,46.289307,11.502653,1649
SHAPE01564,46.289276,11.502897,1650
SHAPE01564,46.289192,11.50345,1651
SHAPE01564,46.289127,11.503775,1652
SHAPE01564,46.288994,11.504185,1653
SHAPE01564,46.28891,11.504396,1654
SHAPE01564,46.28891,11.504396,1655
SHAPE01564,46.288765,11.504759,1656
SHAPE01564,46.288757,11.504774,1657
SHAPE01564,46.28847,11.505401,1658
SHAPE01564,46.288494,11.505495,1659
SHAPE01564,46.28847,11.505888,1660
SHAPE01564,46.28847,11.505943,1661
SHAPE01564,46.288475,11.506095,1662
SHAPE01564,46.288494,11.506207,1663
SHAPE01564,46.288548,11.506336,1664
SHAPE01564,46.28857,11.506455,1665
SHAPE01564,46.288624,11.506625,1666
SHAPE01564,46.288815,11.506965,1667
SHAPE01564,46.2889,11.507092,1668
SHAPE01564,46.28899,11.507219,1669
SHAPE01564,46.28912,11.507369,1670
SHAPE01564,46.289185,11.507473,1671
SHAPE01564,46.289207,11.507534,1672
SHAPE01564,46.289356,11.507571,1673
SHAPE01564,46.289444,11.507624,1674
SHAPE01564,46.289482,11.507653,1675
SHAPE01564,46.28953,11.50771,1676
SHAPE01564,46.289574,11.507793,1677
SHAPE01564,46.2896,11.507897,1678
SHAPE01564,46.289604,11.507955,1679
SHAPE01564,46.289585,11.508086,1680
SHAPE01564,46.28951,11.508798,1681
SHAPE01564,46.289497,11.508936,1682
SHAPE01564,46.289486,11.509036,1683
SHAPE01564,46.289425,11.509737,1684
SHAPE01564,46.289417,11.510111,1685
SHAPE01564,46.289417,11.510139,1686
SHAPE01564,46.289417,11.510269,1687
SHAPE01564,46.289413,11.510341,1688
SHAPE01564,46.289383,11.510535,1689
SHAPE01564,46.289314,11.510676,1690
SHAPE01564,46.289238,11.510788,1691
SHAPE01564,46.289192,11.51083,1692
SHAPE01564,46.289005,11.511008,1693
SHAPE01564,46.288864,11.51114,1694
SHAPE01564,46.288822,11.511042,1695
SHAPE01564,46.28878,11.510949,1696
SHAPE01564,46.28878,11.510949,1697
SHAPE01564,46.288822,11.511042,1698
SHAPE01564,46.288864,11.51114,1699
SHAPE01564,46.28864,11.511374,1700
SHAPE01564,46.288437,11.511666,1701
SHAPE01564,46.288425,11.511683,1702
SHAPE01564,46.288307,11.511954,1703
SHAPE01564,46.288155,11.512381,1704
SHAPE01564,46.28815,11.512462,1705
SHAPE01564,46.288147,11.512517,1706
SHAPE01564,46.28817,11.512732,1707
SHAPE01564,46.28824,11.512857,1708
SHAPE01564,46.288136,11.512906,1709
SHAPE01564,46.288074,11.512955,1710
SHAPE01564,46.288025,11.513015,1711
SHAPE01564,46.287968,11.513081,1712
SHAPE01564,46.287903,11.513169,1713
SHAPE01564,46.287884,11.513241,1714
SHAPE01564,46.287865,11.513306,1715
SHAPE01564,46.28788,11.513426,1716
SHAPE01564,46.28796,11.513681,1717
SHAPE01564,46.288048,11.513966,1718
SHAPE01564,46.288063,11.514103,1719
SHAPE01564,46.288048,11.514228,1720
SHAPE01564,46.28801,11.514396,1721
SHAPE01564,46.287968,11.514566,1722
SHAPE01564,46.287796,11.514935,1723
SHAPE01564,46.287426,11.515895,1724
SHAPE01564,46.28722,11.516491,1725
SHAPE01564,46.287174,11.516668,1726
SHAPE01564,46.28714,11.51685,1727
SHAPE01564,46.28708,11.517226,1728
SHAPE01564,46.287014,11.51778,1729
SHAPE01564,46.286957,11.518337,1730
SHAPE01564,46.286915,11.518783,1731
SHAPE01564,46.286896,11.51925,1732
SHAPE01564,46.286964,11.520234,1733
SHAPE01564,46.287018,11.52089,1734
SHAPE01564,46.287113,11.521933,1735
SHAPE01564,46.287277,11.523301,1736
SHAPE01564,46.2873,11.52403,1737
SHAPE01564,46.287323,11.525615,1738
SHAPE01564,46.28734,11.527222,1739
SHAPE01564,46.28735,11.527713,1740
SHAPE01564,46.28737,11.528063,1741
SHAPE01564,46.28741,11.528394,1742
SHAPE01564,46.287533,11.529022,1743
SHAPE01564,46.28764,11.529536,1744
SHAPE01564,46.287666,11.529782,1745
SHAPE01564,46.28767,11.529978,1746
SHAPE01564,46.287666,11.530176,1747
SHAPE01564,46.28764,11.530383,1748
SHAPE01564,46.287563,11.530742,1749
SHAPE01564,46.2874,11.531236,1750
SHAPE01564,46.287136,11.532067,1751
SHAPE01564,46.287117,11.532135,1752
SHAPE01564,46.287117,11.532135,1753
SHAPE01564,46.28703,11.532429,1754
SHAPE01564,46.286594,11.533814,1755
SHAPE01564,46.286537,11.534065,1756
SHAPE01564,46.286503,11.534319,1757
SHAPE01564,46.286484,11.534567,1758
SHAPE01564,46.286465,11.534969,1759
SHAPE01564,46.286446,11.535314,1760
SHAPE01564,46.286423,11.535561,1761
SHAPE01564,46.28638,11.535822,1762
SHAPE01564,46.286316,11.53607,1763
SHAPE01564,46.286236,11.536305,1764
SHAPE01564,46.28612,11.53656,1765
SHAPE01564,46.286003,11.536768,1766
SHAPE01564,46.2859,11.536921,1767
SHAPE01564,46.285763,11.537088,1768
SHAPE01564,46.285656,11.537199,1769
SHAPE01564,46.285465,11.537397,1770
SHAPE01564,46.285385,11.537521,1771
SHAPE01564,46.285328,11.53765,1772
SHAPE01564,46.285313,11.537807,1773
SHAPE01564,46.285316,11.538047,1774
SHAPE01564,46.285324,11.538253,1775
SHAPE01564,46.28534,11.538521,1776
SHAPE01564,46.28536,11.538894,1777
SHAPE01564,46.285366,11.539021,1778
SHAPE01564,46.285404,11.539732,1779
SHAPE01564,46.285408,11.539902,1780
SHAPE01564,46.285423,11.540224,1781
SHAPE01564,46.285427,11.540359,1782
SHAPE01564,46.285435,11.540491,1783
SHAPE01564,46.285454,11.540841,1784
SHAPE01564,46.28547,11.541188,1785
SHAPE01564,46.285477,11.541417,1786
SHAPE01564,46.285522,11.54175,1787
SHAPE01564,46.285522,11.54175,1788
SHAPE01564,46.285557,11.541918,1789
SHAPE01564,46.285606,11.542101,1790
SHAPE01564,46.285633,11.542212,1791
SHAPE01564,46.28566,11.542324,1792
SHAPE01564,46.28578,11.5428,1793
SHAPE01564,46.285885,11.543227,1794
SHAPE01564,46.285908,11.543357,1795
SHAPE01564,46.285915,11.543524,1796
SHAPE01564,46.28591,11.543643,1797
SHAPE01564,46.285862,11.544148,1798
SHAPE01564,46.28571,11.545613,1799
SHAPE01564,46.285675,11.546025,1800
SHAPE01564,46.285603,11.546718,1801
SHAPE01564,46.28553,11.547378,1802
SHAPE01564,46.285522,11.547726,1803
SHAPE01564,46.285603,11.548614,1804
SHAPE01564,46.285744,11.550087,1805
SHAPE01564,46.285774,11.550489,1806
SHAPE01564,46.285774,11.550845,1807
SHAPE01564,46.285606,11.552371,1808
SHAPE01564,46.28547,11.553713,1809
SHAPE01564,46.285446,11.554173,1810
SHAPE01564,46.285454,11.554658,1811
SHAPE01564,46.28547,11.5548,1812
SHAPE01564,46.285484,11.554965,1813
SHAPE01564,46.28553,11.555252,1814
SHAPE01564,46.28563,11.555709,1815
SHAPE01564,46.285744,11.556111,1816
SHAPE01564,46.286423,11.558324,1817
SHAPE01564,46.286488,11.55861,1818
SHAPE01564,46.286755,11.55946,1819
SHAPE01564,46.286697,11.559559,1820
SHAPE01564,46.28668,11.559609,1821
SHAPE01564,46.286674,11.559672,1822
SHAPE01564,46.286674,11.559672,1823
SHAPE01564,46.28668,11.559609,1824
SHAPE01564,46.286697,11.559559,1825
SHAPE01564,46.286755,11.55946,1826
SHAPE01564,46.286835,11.559763,1827
SHAPE01564,46.28689,11.560081,1828
SHAPE01564,46.2869,11.56016,1829
SHAPE01564,46.28697,11.560884,1830
SHAPE01564,46.286983,11.561041,1831
SHAPE01564,46.287,11.5612,1832
SHAPE01564,46.287018,11.561425,1833
SHAPE01564,46.28705,11.561744,1834
SHAPE01564,46.287052,11.561823,1835
SHAPE01564,46.28717,11.563064,1836
SHAPE01564,46.287178,11.563138,1837
SHAPE01564,46.287193,11.563283,1838
SHAPE01564,46.287273,11.564101,1839
SHAPE01564,46.287308,11.564473,1840
SHAPE01564,46.28731,11.564518,1841
SHAPE01564,46.287373,11.565181,1842
SHAPE01564,46.287415,11.565613,1843
SHAPE01564,46.287434,11.56578,1844
SHAPE01564,46.287476,11.566037,1845
SHAPE01564,46.2875,11.566161,1846
SHAPE01564,46.287533,11.566334,1847
SHAPE01564,46.28813,11.568351,1848
SHAPE01564,46.28815,11.568406,1849
SHAPE01564,46.28843,11.569341,1850
SHAPE01564,46.28843,11.569341,1851
SHAPE01564,46.288536,11.569693,1852
SHAPE01564,46.28861,11.569938,1853
SHAPE01564,46.28866,11.570095,1854
SHAPE01564,46.28868,11.570164,1855
SHAPE01564,46.28918,11.571795,1856
SHAPE01564,46.289654,11.573416,1857
SHAPE01564,46.289883,11.574095,1858
SHAPE01564,46.289963,11.574328,1859
SHAPE01564,46.290287,11.575276,1860
SHAPE01564,46.290543,11.575933,1861
SHAPE01564,46.29071,11.576205,1862
SHAPE01564,46.291557,11.576864,1863
SHAPE01564,46.291924,11.577225,1864
SHAPE01564,46.292774,11.578128,1865
SHAPE01564,46.293316,11.578878,1866
SHAPE01564,46.29548,11.582585,1867
SHAPE01564,46.295643,11.582875,1868
SHAPE01564,46.295708,11.582971,1869
SHAPE01564,46.295746,11.583031,1870
SHAPE01564,46.295822,11.58316,1871
SHAPE01564,46.29638,11.584117,1872
SHAPE01564,46.296783,11.584738,1873
SHAPE01564,46.297142,11.585131,1874
SHAPE01564,46.29734,11.585299,1875
SHAPE01564,46.29774,11.5857,1876
SHAPE01564,46.29832,11.586245,1877
SHAPE01564,46.298607,11.586549,1878
SHAPE01564,46.299126,11.587228,1879
SHAPE01564,46.29965,11.587948,1880
SHAPE01564,46.300106,11.588551,1881
SHAPE01564,46.300163,11.588627,1882
SHAPE01564,46.300358,11.588882,1883
SHAPE01564,46.300755,11.589408,1884
SHAPE01564,46.300995,11.589721,1885
SHAPE01564,46.301086,11.589877,1886
SHAPE01564,46.301147,11.589952,1887
SHAPE01564,46.3012,11.590018,1888
SHAPE01564,46.30131,11.590144,1889
SHAPE01564,46.301434,11.590316,1890
SHAPE01564,46.301537,11.590432,1891
SHAPE01564,46.302074,11.591139,1892
SHAPE01564,46.302246,11.591353,1893
SHAPE01564,46.302494,11.591723,1894
SHAPE01564,46.30274,11.592099,1895
SHAPE01564,46.302784,11.592177,1896
SHAPE01564,46.302868,11.592322,1897
SHAPE01564,46.302868,11.592322,1898
SHAPE01564,46.30312,11.592762,1899
SHAPE01564,46.30364,11.593678,1900
SHAPE01564,46.30469,11.595509,1901
SHAPE01564,46.30472,11.595565,1902
SHAPE01564,46.304703,11.595588,1903
SHAPE01564,46.304688,11.595642,1904
SHAPE01564,46.30469,11.5957,1905
SHAPE01564,46.30471,11.595753,1906
SHAPE01564,46.30474,11.595787,1907
SHAPE01564,46.304783,11.595798,1908
SHAPE01564,46.30482,11.595782,1909
SHAPE01564,46.30483,11.595773,1910
SHAPE01564,46.30485,11.595813,1911
SHAPE01564,46.305447,11.596866,1912
SHAPE01564,46.30594,11.597712,1913
SHAPE01564,46.30661,11.59891,1914
SHAPE01564,46.30661,11.59891,1915
SHAPE01564,46.306705,11.599083,1916
SHAPE01564,46.306744,11.599155,1917
SHAPE01564,46.30678,11.599227,1918
SHAPE01564,46.306828,11.599296,1919
SHAPE01564,46.30744,11.600389,1920
SHAPE01564,46.3077,11.600843,1921
SHAPE01564,46.30779,11.600962,1922
SHAPE01564,46.307823,11.600997,1923
SHAPE01564,46.307888,11.601056,1924
SHAPE01564,46.308033,11.601147,1925
SHAPE01564,46.308228,11.601243,1926
SHAPE01564,46.308285,11.601267,1927
SHAPE01564,46.30852,11.601388,1928
SHAPE01564,46.308533,11.601396,1929
SHAPE01564,46.308575,11.601416,1930
SHAPE01564,46.3087,11.601476,1931
SHAPE01564,46.309242,11.601711,1932
SHAPE01564,46.309235,11.601743,1933
SHAPE01564,46.30924,11.601775,1934
SHAPE01564,46.309246,11.601806,1935
SHAPE01564,46.30926,11.60183,1936
SHAPE01564,46.30928,11.601847,1937
SHAPE01564,46.309265,11.602025,1938
SHAPE01564,46.30926,11.602136,1939
SHAPE01564,46.309242,11.602644,1940
SHAPE01564,46.30925,11.603188,1941
SHAPE01564,46.30936,11.603775,1942
SHAPE01564,46.309372,11.603828,1943
SHAPE01564,46.309418,11.604121,1944
SHAPE01564,46.309544,11.604918,1945
SHAPE01564,46.309544,11.604918,1946
SHAPE01564,46.309418,11.604121,1947
SHAPE01564,46.309372,11.603828,1948
SHAPE01564,46.30936,11.603775,1949
SHAPE01564,46.30925,11.603188,1950
SHAPE01564,46.309242,11.602644,1951
SHAPE01564,46.30926,11.602136,1952
SHAPE01564,46.309265,11.602025,1953
SHAPE01564,46.30928,11.601847,1954
SHAPE01564,46.309303,11.601853,1955
SHAPE01564,46.309322,11.601851,1956
SHAPE01564,46.30934,11.601839,1957
SHAPE01564,46.309357,11.601819,1958
SHAPE01564,46.30937,11.601794,1959
SHAPE01564,46.309376,11.601765,1960
SHAPE01564,46.309376,11.601735,1961
SHAPE01564,46.30937,11.601707,1962
SHAPE01564,46.309357,11.601683,1963
SHAPE01564,46.30934,11.601665,1964
SHAPE01564,46.30937,11.601572,1965
SHAPE01564,46.309387,11.601393,1966
SHAPE01564,46.30939,11.601273,1967
SHAPE01564,46.30941,11.600158,1968
SHAPE01564,46.309418,11.599918,1969
SHAPE01564,46.309456,11.59919,1970
SHAPE01564,46.30948,11.598809,1971
SHAPE01564,46.310066,11.598869,1972
SHAPE01564,46.31023,11.598888,1973
SHAPE01564,46.310303,11.598918,1974
SHAPE01564,46.310413,11.59898,1975
SHAPE01564,46.310524,11.599016,1976
SHAPE01564,46.310642,11.599024,1977
SHAPE01564,46.310764,11.598989,1978
SHAPE01564,46.31091,11.599027,1979
SHAPE01564,46.31091,11.599027,1980
SHAPE01564,46.311108,11.59908,1981
SHAPE01564,46.311176,11.599102,1982
SHAPE01564,46.311417,11.599176,1983
SHAPE01564,46.311787,11.599413,1984
SHAPE01564,46.31198,11.599519,1985
SHAPE01564,46.31206,11.599565,1986
SHAPE01564,46.312634,11.599913,1987
SHAPE01564,46.312984,11.600124,1988
SHAPE01564,46.31334,11.600301,1989
SHAPE01564,46.313488,11.600395,1990
SHAPE01564,46.313545,11.600304,1991
SHAPE01564,46.314,11.599547,1992
SHAPE01564,46.314476,11.598773,1993
SHAPE01564,46.314556,11.59863,1994
SHAPE01564,46.31461,11.598562,1995
SHAPE01564,46.3148,11.598305,1996
SHAPE01564,46.315002,11.59807,1997
SHAPE01564,46.315216,11.597867,1998
SHAPE01564,46.31546,11.597661,1999
SHAPE01564,46.315697,11.597492,2000
SHAPE01564,46.31595,11.597363,2001
SHAPE01564,46.316265,11.597238,2002
SHAPE01564,46.31658,11.597155,2003
SHAPE01564,46.317154,11.597009,2004
SHAPE01564,46.317154,11.597009,2005
SHAPE01564,46.31727,11.59698,2006
SHAPE01564,46.31736,11.596956,2007
SHAPE01564,46.317616,11.596882,2008
SHAPE01564,46.31803,11.596686,2009
SHAPE01564,46.31892,11.596015,2010
SHAPE01564,46.318974,11.595976,2011
SHAPE01564,46.319324,11.595713,2012
SHAPE01564,46.319386,11.595666,2013
SHAPE01564,46.31946,11.595589,2014
SHAPE01564,46.319542,11.595483,2015
SHAPE01564,46.319607,11.595517,2016
SHAPE01564,46.31967,11.5955,2017
SHAPE01564,46.319794,11.595535,2018
SHAPE01564,46.319874,11.595594,2019
SHAPE01564,46.319954,11.595672,2020
SHAPE01564,46.3204,11.596276,2021
SHAPE01564,46.32079,11.59689,2022
SHAPE01564,46.32095,11.597086,2023
SHAPE01564,46.321087,11.597281,2024
SHAPE01564,46.321213,11.597404,2025
SHAPE01564,46.321392,11.597555,2026
SHAPE01564,46.321636,11.597679,2027
SHAPE01564,46.32199,11.59784,2028
SHAPE01564,46.322063,11.597873,2029
SHAPE01564,46.322155,11.597913,2030
SHAPE01564,46.3223,11.597979,2031
SHAPE01564,46.3223,11.597979,2032
SHAPE01564,46.322323,11.59799,2033
SHAPE01564,46.32385,11.598678,2034
SHAPE01564,46.324013,11.598728,2035
SHAPE01564,46.325302,11.598945,2036
SHAPE01564,46.325485,11.599002,2037
SHAPE01564,46.326958,11.599588,2038
SHAPE01564,46.328556,11.600223,2039
SHAPE01564,46.328556,11.600223,2040
SHAPE01564,46.328655,11.600265,2041
SHAPE01564,46.329178,11.60048,2042
SHAPE01564,46.32945,11.600635,2043
SHAPE01564,46.329712,11.600871,2044
SHAPE01564,46.32998,11.601171,2045
SHAPE01564,46.33083,11.60223,2046
SHAPE01564,46.33123,11.602769,2047
SHAPE01564,46.331776,11.603497,2048
SHAPE01564,46.33224,11.604007,2049
SHAPE01564,46.332523,11.604239,2050
SHAPE01564,46.33277,11.604363,2051
SHAPE01564,46.33324,11.604458,2052
SHAPE01564,46.333744,11.604666,2053
SHAPE01564,46.334435,11.604957,2054
SHAPE01564,46.33479,11.605291,2055
SHAPE01564,46.336006,11.606478,2056
SHAPE01564,46.336105,11.606657,2057
SHAPE01564,46.336246,11.606914,2058
SHAPE01564,46.33687,11.608606,2059
SHAPE01564,46.33724,11.609337,2060
SHAPE01564,46.337357,11.609546,2061
SHAPE01564,46.337475,11.609723,2062
SHAPE01564,46.33763,11.609939,2063
SHAPE01564,46.337765,11.610111,2064
SHAPE01564,46.337868,11.610241,2065
SHAPE01564,46.337963,11.610315,2066
SHAPE01564,46.337963,11.610315,2067
SHAPE01564,46.339317,11.61137,2068
SHAPE01564,46.341057,11.613003,2069
SHAPE01564,46.341198,11.613128,2070
SHAPE01564,46.341335,11.613248,2071
SHAPE01564,46.34146,11.613394,2072
SHAPE01564,46.341633,11.613642,2073
SHAPE01564,46.341805,11.614145,2074
SHAPE01564,46.341938,11.614725,2075
SHAPE01564,46.342133,11.61522,2076
SHAPE01564,46.34226,11.615403,2077
SHAPE01564,46.342533,11.615615,2078
SHAPE01564,46.342804,11.615782,2079
SHAPE01564,46.34304,11.616009,2080
SHAPE01564,46.343178,11.616381,2081
SHAPE01564,46.34325,11.616798,2082
SHAPE01564,46.34342,11.61797,2083
SHAPE01564,46.343536,11.618259,2084
SHAPE01564,46.343708,11.618547,2085
SHAPE01564,46.34392,11.618811,2086
SHAPE01564,46.345623,11.620122,2087
SHAPE01564,46.34589,11.620407,2088
SHAPE01564,46.346134,11.620763,2089
SHAPE01564,46.346916,11.62234,2090
SHAPE01564,46.347137,11.622822,2091
SHAPE01564,46.34725,11.623302,2092
SHAPE01564,46.34727,11.623789,2093
SHAPE01564,46.34727,11.624267,2094
SHAPE01564,46.347275,11.624661,2095
SHAPE01564,46.347275,11.624701,2096
SHAPE01564,46.347282,11.62484,2097
SHAPE01564,46.347298,11.625074,2098
SHAPE01564,46.347363,11.625572,2099
SHAPE01564,46.34737,11.625613,2100
SHAPE01564,46.34737,11.625613,2101
SHAPE01564,46.347507,11.626449,2102
SHAPE01564,46.347584,11.626823,2103
SHAPE01564,46.347652,11.627023,2104
SHAPE01564,46.347736,11.627248,2105
SHAPE01564,46.34784,11.627451,2106
SHAPE01564,46.348083,11.627791,2107
SHAPE01564,46.349056,11.628839,2108
SHAPE01564,46.349205,11.628992,2109
SHAPE01564,46.34933,11.62911,2110
SHAPE01564,46.34952,11.629254,2111
SHAPE01564,46.34977,11.629379,2112
SHAPE01564,46.350452,11.629543,2113
SHAPE01564,46.350792,11.629642,2114
SHAPE01564,46.351063,11.629801,2115
SHAPE01564,46.351288,11.630015,2116
SHAPE01564,46.351974,11.630815,2117
SHAPE01564,46.352333,11.631233,2118
SHAPE01564,46.354275,11.633505,2119
SHAPE01564,46.35447,11.633731,2120
SHAPE01564,46.35447,11.633731,2121
SHAPE01564,46.355293,11.634691,2122
SHAPE01564,46.3556,11.635052,2123
SHAPE01564,46.355812,11.635379,2124
SHAPE01564,46.35599,11.635786,2125
SHAPE01564,46.35717,11.640077,2126
SHAPE01564,46.35728,11.640376,2127
SHAPE01564,46.35742,11.640643,2128
SHAPE01564,46.358913,11.642655,2129
SHAPE01564,46.359123,11.642945,2130
SHAPE01564,46.359478,11.643314,2131
SHAPE01564,46.360332,11.644089,2132
SHAPE01564,46.36092,11.644622,2133
SHAPE01564,46.36092,11.644622,2134
SHAPE01564,46.361794,11.645416,2135
SHAPE01564,46.36206,11.645699,2136
SHAPE01564,46.36287,11.646507,2137
SHAPE01564,46.363018,11.646645,2138
SHAPE01564,46.36308,11.646742,2139
SHAPE01564,46.36313,11.646894,2140
SHAPE01564,46.363155,11.646998,2141
SHAPE01564,46.3632,11.647086,2142
SHAPE01564,46.363266,11.647148,2143
SHAPE01564,46.363396,11.647322,2144
SHAPE01564,46.363594,11.647572,2145
SHAPE01564,46.36403,11.648073,2146
SHAPE01564,46.364273,11.648304,2147
SHAPE01564,46.364773,11.64856,2148
SHAPE01564,46.36493,11.648619,2149
SHAPE01564,46.365227,11.648667,2150
SHAPE01564,46.365536,11.648784,2151
SHAPE01564,46.366096,11.649293,2152
SHAPE01564,46.36894,11.651878,2153
SHAPE01564,46.36924,11.652147,2154
SHAPE01564,46.36931,11.65221,2155
SHAPE01564,46.36931,11.65221,2156
SHAPE01564,46.369503,11.652387,2157
SHAPE01564,46.369823,11.65268,2158
SHAPE01564,46.37063,11.653412,2159
SHAPE01564,46.370964,11.653667,2160
SHAPE01564,46.37206,11.654274,2161
SHAPE01564,46.372177,11.654333,2162
SHAPE01564,46.372387,11.654478,2163
SHAPE01564,46.37269,11.654807,2164
SHAPE01564,46.372833,11.654962,2165
SHAPE01564,46.3729,11.655033,2166
SHAPE01564,46.372913,11.655047,2167
SHAPE01564,46.37295,11.65509,2168
SHAPE01564,46.373035,11.655182,2169
SHAPE01564,46.373035,11.655182,2170
SHAPE01564,46.373135,11.655287,2171
SHAPE01564,46.373184,11.655339,2172
SHAPE01564,46.37392,11.65616,2173
SHAPE01564,46.37457,11.656872,2174
SHAPE01564,46.375126,11.657505,2175
SHAPE01564,46.375298,11.657687,2176
SHAPE01564,46.37538,11.657781,2177
SHAPE01564,46.375435,11.657837,2178
SHAPE01564,46.375458,11.657864,2179
SHAPE01564,46.37593,11.658387,2180
SHAPE01564,46.376133,11.658607,2181
SHAPE01564,46.376213,11.658695,2182
SHAPE01564,46.376286,11.658786,2183
SHAPE01564,46.37662,11.659218,2184
SHAPE01564,46.37665,11.659348,2185
SHAPE01564,46.376675,11.659532,2186
SHAPE01564,46.376682,11.659703,2187
SHAPE01564,46.376682,11.660055,2188
SHAPE01564,46.376663,11.660131,2189
SHAPE01564,46.376614,11.660214,2190
SHAPE01564,46.376442,11.66047,2191
SHAPE01564,46.376427,11.660494,2192
SHAPE01564,46.376335,11.660712,2193
SHAPE01564,46.37631,11.660838,2194
SHAPE01564,46.3763,11.660942,2195
SHAPE01564,46.376297,11.661135,2196
SHAPE01564,46.37633,11.661495,2197
SHAPE01564,46.376358,11.661622,2198
SHAPE01564,46.37644,11.661834,2199
SHAPE01564,46.376625,11.661982,2200
SHAPE01564,46.376785,11.662073,2201
SHAPE01564,46.376827,11.662092,2202
SHAPE01564,46.377193,11.662285,2203
SHAPE01564,46.377365,11.662376,2204
SHAPE01564,46.37768,11.662536,2205
SHAPE01564,46.37786,11.662654,2206
SHAPE01564,46.377968,11.66279,2207
SHAPE01564,46.37805,11.662931,2208
SHAPE01564,46.378155,11.663249,2209
SHAPE01564,46.378212,11.663338,2210
SHAPE01564,46.37823,11.663364,2211
SHAPE01564,46.378292,11.66343,2212
SHAPE01564,46.37845,11.663545,2213
SHAPE01564,46.378613,11.66362,2214
SHAPE01564,46.37876,11.663647,2215
SHAPE01564,46.378838,11.66363,2216
SHAPE01564,46.378918,11.663624,2217
SHAPE01564,46.378975,11.66363,2218
SHAPE01564,46.379047,11.663656,2219
SHAPE01564,46.37957,11.664169,2220
SHAPE01564,46.379704,11.664335,2221
SHAPE01564,46.379833,11.6645,2222
SHAPE01564,46.37985,11.664543,2223
SHAPE01564,46.379864,11.664535,2224
SHAPE01564,46.37988,11.664532,2225
SHAPE01564,46.379894,11.664536,2226
SHAPE01564,46.379906,11.664548,2227
SHAPE01564,46.379917,11.664564,2228
SHAPE01564,46.37992,11.664585,2229
SHAPE01564,46.379925,11.664607,2230
SHAPE01564,46.37992,11.664629,2231
SHAPE01564,46.379986,11.66469,2232
SHAPE01564,46.380436,11.665209,2233
SHAPE01564,46.380474,11.665253,2234
SHAPE01564,46.38061,11.665369,2235
SHAPE01564,46.380806,11.665519,2236
SHAPE01564,46.380806,11.665519,2237
SHAPE01564,46.380894,11.665569,2238
SHAPE01564,46.380974,11.665619,2239
SHAPE01564,46.38103,11.665648,2240
SHAPE01564,46.381363,11.665845,2241
SHAPE01564,46.38142,11.66588,2242
SHAPE01564,46.38197,11.666208,2243
SHAPE01564,46.382,11.666224,2244
SHAPE01564,46.382362,11.666429,2245
SHAPE01564,46.3824,11.666449,2246
SHAPE01564,46.382587,11.666518,2247
SHAPE01564,46.38291,11.666642,2248
SHAPE01564,46.383335,11.666802,2249
SHAPE01564,46.383404,11.666829,2250
SHAPE01564,46.383694,11.666947,2251
SHAPE01564,46.383854,11.667003,2252
SHAPE01564,46.384026,11.667114,2253
SHAPE01564,46.384182,11.667234,2254
SHAPE01564,46.384346,11.667418,2255
SHAPE01564,46.384712,11.667833,2256
SHAPE01564,46.385128,11.668167,2257
SHAPE01564,46.385323,11.668326,2258
SHAPE01564,46.38535,11.668405,2259
SHAPE01564,46.38537,11.668512,2260
SHAPE01564,46.38535,11.668545,2261
SHAPE01564,46.38533,11.668583,2262
SHAPE01564,46.38531,11.66866,2263
SHAPE01564,46.38531,11.668741,2264
SHAPE01564,46.385326,11.66882,2265
SHAPE01564,46.385357,11.668889,2266
SHAPE01564,46.385406,11.668946,2267
SHAPE01564,46.385464,11.668977,2268
SHAPE01564,46.385525,11.668978,2269
SHAPE01564,46.385586,11.668948,2270
SHAPE01564,46.385635,11.668893,2271
SHAPE01564,46.38567,11.668817,2272
SHAPE01564,46.385685,11.668729,2273
SHAPE01564,46.385708,11.66868,2274
SHAPE01564,46.385727,11.668644,2275
SHAPE01564,46.38575,11.668605,2276
SHAPE01564,46.38577,11.668567,2277
SHAPE01564,46.3858,11.668527,2278
SHAPE01564,46.385815,11.668509,2279
SHAPE01564,46.385838,11.66849,2280
SHAPE01564,46.385868,11.668436,2281
SHAPE01564,46.38591,11.668421,2282
SHAPE01564,46.38596,11.668399,2283
SHAPE01564,46.386063,11.668344,2284
SHAPE01564,46.38616,11.668277,2285
SHAPE01564,46.38639,11.668056,2286
SHAPE01564,46.386612,11.667812,2287
SHAPE01564,46.38705,11.667329,2288
SHAPE01564,46.38723,11.667155,2289
SHAPE01564,46.387383,11.667082,2290
SHAPE01564,46.387516,11.667059,2291
SHAPE01564,46.38765,11.667053,2292
SHAPE01564,46.387703,11.667062,2293
SHAPE01564,46.387756,11.667078,2294
SHAPE01564,46.38789,11.667136,2295
SHAPE01564,46.38796,11.667188,2296
SHAPE01564,46.388035,11.667241,2297
SHAPE01564,46.388218,11.667368,2298
SHAPE01564,46.388435,11.667442,2299
SHAPE01564,46.38874,11.667539,2300
SHAPE01564,46.389107,11.667631,2301
SHAPE01564,46.389313,11.667686,2302
SHAPE01564,46.389393,11.6677,2303
SHAPE01564,46.38947,11.6677,2304
SHAPE01564,46.389572,11.667683,2305
SHAPE01564,46.38964,11.667659,2306
SHAPE01564,46.389946,11.667459,2307
SHAPE01564,46.390247,11.66725,2308
SHAPE01564,46.39051,11.667076,2309
SHAPE01564,46.390644,11.666993,2310
SHAPE01564,46.39078,11.666927,2311
SHAPE01564,46.390892,11.666883,2312
SHAPE01564,46.39102,11.66684,2313
SHAPE01564,46.391136,11.666804,2314
SHAPE01564,46.39126,11.666779,2315
SHAPE01564,46.391365,11.666768,2316
SHAPE01564,46.391563,11.666748,2317
SHAPE01564,46.391853,11.666739,2318
SHAPE01564,46.392143,11.666733,2319
SHAPE01564,46.392162,11.666733,2320
SHAPE01564,46.392162,11.666733,2321
SHAPE01564,46.39223,11.666731,2322
SHAPE01564,46.392284,11.666728,2323
SHAPE01564,46.39236,11.666728,2324
SHAPE01564,46.392406,11.666727,2325
SHAPE01564,46.39245,11.666726,2326
SHAPE01564,46.392548,11.666723,2327
SHAPE01564,46.392647,11.666723,2328
SHAPE01564,46.392696,11.666722,2329
SHAPE01564,46.392746,11.666721,2330
SHAPE01564,46.392803,11.666718,2331
SHAPE01564,46.39288,11.666712,2332
SHAPE01564,46.392933,11.666705,2333
SHAPE01564,46.392982,11.666694,2334
SHAPE01564,46.39304,11.666676,2335
SHAPE01564,46.393116,11.666636,2336
SHAPE01564,46.393177,11.666601,2337
SHAPE01564,46.393448,11.66641,2338
SHAPE01564,46.393497,11.666379,2339
SHAPE01564,46.393578,11.666345,2340
SHAPE01564,46.393646,11.666327,2341
SHAPE01564,46.393684,11.666319,2342
SHAPE01564,46.393776,11.666313,2343
SHAPE01564,46.393925,11.666342,2344
SHAPE01564,46.394005,11.666384,2345
SHAPE01564,46.39409,11.666433,2346
SHAPE01564,46.394127,11.666463,2347
SHAPE01564,46.39424,11.666546,2348
SHAPE01564,46.394768,11.66698,2349
SHAPE01564,46.39478,11.66699,2350
SHAPE01564,46.394867,11.66706,2351
SHAPE01564,46.39489,11.667076,2352
SHAPE01564,46.39491,11.667092,2353
SHAPE01564,46.394936,11.667114,2354
SHAPE01564,46.395042,11.667202,2355
SHAPE01564,46.39523,11.667352,2356
SHAPE01564,46.3953,11.667409,2357
SHAPE01564,46.395397,11.667486,2358
SHAPE01564,46.39546,11.667539,2359
SHAPE01564,46.395508,11.667594,2360
SHAPE01564,46.39559,11.667708,2361
SHAPE01564,46.395622,11.667759,2362
SHAPE01564,46.39564,11.667792,2363
SHAPE01564,46.395657,11.667822,2364
SHAPE01564,46.395676,11.667866,2365
SHAPE01564,46.395683,11.66788,2366
SHAPE01564,46.39569,11.667898,2367
SHAPE01564,46.39572,11.667974,2368
SHAPE01564,46.395744,11.668056,2369
SHAPE01564,46.395767,11.668154,2370
SHAPE01564,46.39579,11.668279,2371
SHAPE01564,46.39583,11.668455,2372
SHAPE01564,46.395924,11.668642,2373
SHAPE01564,46.396038,11.668802,2374
SHAPE01564,46.39605,11.668818,2375
SHAPE01564,46.39607,11.668841,2376
SHAPE01564,46.396072,11.66885,2377
SHAPE01564,46.39615,11.668947,2378
SHAPE01564,46.39623,11.669058,2379
SHAPE01564,46.396294,11.669134,2380
SHAPE01564,46.396366,11.66921,2381
SHAPE01564,46.396458,11.669287,2382
SHAPE01564,46.396503,11.669321,2383
SHAPE01564,46.39655,11.66935,2384
SHAPE01564,46.396637,11.669399,2385
SHAPE01564,46.396675,11.669417,2386
SHAPE01564,46.396725,11.669431,2387
SHAPE01564,46.396763,11.669435,2388
SHAPE01564,46.396763,11.669435,2389
SHAPE01564,46.396797,11.669438,2390
SHAPE01564,46.39688,11.669441,2391
SHAPE01564,46.39698,11.669432,2392
SHAPE01564,46.397022,11.669422,2393
SHAPE01564,46.39707,11.669396,2394
SHAPE01564,46.39715,11.669362,2395
SHAPE01564,46.397186,11.669346,2396
SHAPE01564,46.39724,11.669324,2397
SHAPE01564,46.39732,11.669287,2398
SHAPE01564,46.397346,11.669271,2399
SHAPE01564,46.397358,11.669265,2400
SHAPE01564,46.397385,11.66925,2401
SHAPE01564,46.397408,11.669238,2402
SHAPE01564,46.397488,11.669196,2403
SHAPE01564,46.39755,11.669167,2404
SHAPE01564,46.397614,11.66913,2405
SHAPE01564,46.397697,11.669095,2406
SHAPE01564,46.397778,11.669071,2407
SHAPE01564,46.39785,11.669052,2408
SHAPE01564,46.397934,11.669044,2409
SHAPE01564,46.398106,11.669043,2410
SHAPE01564,46.398357,11.669044,2411
SHAPE01564,46.398567,11.66905,2412
SHAPE01564,46.398666,11.669049,2413
SHAPE01564,46.398796,11.669056,2414
SHAPE01564,46.39886,11.669064,2415
SHAPE01564,46.39893,11.669074,2416
SHAPE01564,46.399055,11.66911,2417
SHAPE01564,46.399166,11.669158,2418
SHAPE01564,46.39925,11.669207,2419
SHAPE01564,46.399338,11.669274,2420
SHAPE01564,46.39941,11.669336,2421
SHAPE01564,46.399498,11.669423,2422
SHAPE01564,46.399597,11.66953,2423
SHAPE01564,46.399696,11.669635,2424
SHAPE01564,46.400032,11.669991,2425
SHAPE01564,46.400658,11.67065,2426
SHAPE01564,46.40074,11.670738,2427
SHAPE01564,46.401417,11.67145,2428
SHAPE01564,46.401714,11.671773,2429
SHAPE01564,46.40188,11.671961,2430
SHAPE01564,46.402008,11.67212,2431
SHAPE01564,46.40205,11.672215,2432
SHAPE01564,46.40218,11.67239,2433
SHAPE01564,46.402306,11.672583,2434
SHAPE01564,46.402378,11.672687,2435
SHAPE01564,46.402447,11.672801,2436
SHAPE01564,46.402477,11.67287,2437
SHAPE01564,46.402493,11.67295,2438
SHAPE01564,46.402523,11.673058,2439
SHAPE01564,46.402515,11.673105,2440
SHAPE01564,46.402515,11.673182,2441
SHAPE01564,46.402534,11.673266,2442
SHAPE01564,46.402584,11.673339,2443
SHAPE01564,46.402657,11.673378,2444
SHAPE01564,46.40271,11.673373,2445
SHAPE01564,46.402756,11.673413,2446
SHAPE01564,46.402805,11.673435,2447
SHAPE01564,46.40286,11.673458,2448
SHAPE01564,46.40291,11.673493,2449
SHAPE01564,46.402958,11.673544,2450
SHAPE01564,46.403004,11.673604,2451
SHAPE01564,46.4031,11.673739,2452
SHAPE01564,46.40331,11.674036,2453
SHAPE01564,46.403347,11.674062,2454
SHAPE01564,46.404095,11.675295,2455
SHAPE01564,46.40446,11.675621,2456
SHAPE01564,46.404625,11.675716,2457
SHAPE01564,46.40554,11.675875,2458
SHAPE01564,46.40569,11.67591,2459
SHAPE01564,46.405872,11.676017,2460
SHAPE01564,46.40638,11.676475,2461
SHAPE01564,46.406494,11.676551,2462
SHAPE01564,46.406654,11.676581,2463
SHAPE01564,46.40709,11.676614,2464
SHAPE01564,46.407192,11.676635,2465
SHAPE01564,46.407284,11.676654,2466
SHAPE01564,46.407402,11.676713,2467
SHAPE01564,46.407486,11.676757,2468
SHAPE01564,46.407654,11.676816,2469
SHAPE01564,46.40797,11.676778,2470
SHAPE01564,46.408688,11.67661,2471
SHAPE01564,46.409027,11.676574,2472
SHAPE01564,46.40938,11.676599,2473
SHAPE01564,46.40979,11.676728,2474
SHAPE01564,46.410397,11.676918,2475
SHAPE01564,46.410778,11.677038,2476
SHAPE01564,46.414387,11.678172,2477
SHAPE01564,46.4146,11.678254,2478
SHAPE01564,46.41472,11.678329,2479
SHAPE01564,46.4148,11.678415,2480
SHAPE01564,46.414955,11.678731,2481
SHAPE01564,46.415047,11.678905,2482
SHAPE01564,46.41518,11.679012,2483
SHAPE01564,46.41554,11.679207,2484
SHAPE01564,46.417305,11.680014,2485
SHAPE01564,46.41903,11.680559,2486
SHAPE01564,46.41917,11.680614,2487
SHAPE01564,46.41919,11.680644,2488
SHAPE01564,46.419212,11.680664,2489
SHAPE01564,46.41924,11.680674,2490
SHAPE01564,46.41927,11.68067,2491
SHAPE01564,46.419296,11.680655,2492
SHAPE01564,46.419662,11.68082,2493
SHAPE01564,46.419895,11.680996,2494
SHAPE01564,46.420055,11.681107,2495
SHAPE01564,46.420147,11.681188,2496
SHAPE01564,46.42051,11.681502,2497
SHAPE01564,46.420544,11.68153,2498
SHAPE01564,46.42062,11.681593,2499
SHAPE01564,46.42066,11.681573,2500
SHAPE01564,46.420696,11.681543,2501
SHAPE01564,46.42075,11.681502,2502
SHAPE01564,46.420822,11.681479,2503
SHAPE01564,46.42133,11.681505,2504
SHAPE01564,46.421505,11.681479,2505
SHAPE01564,46.421665,11.681464,2506
SHAPE01564,46.42177,11.681401,2507
SHAPE01564,46.421936,11.681242,2508
SHAPE01564,46.42231,11.68089,2509
SHAPE01564,46.42233,11.680872,2510
SHAPE01564,46.42241,11.680798,2511
SHAPE01564,46.422695,11.680532,2512
SHAPE01564,46.422745,11.68049,2513
SHAPE01564,46.422832,11.680411,2514
SHAPE01564,46.422832,11.680411,2515
SHAPE01564,46.42287,11.680375,2516
SHAPE01564,46.423122,11.680135,2517
SHAPE01564,46.42341,11.679868,2518
SHAPE01564,46.423645,11.679581,2519
SHAPE01564,46.42387,11.67925,2520
SHAPE01564,46.42426,11.678693,2521
SHAPE01564,46.42432,11.678569,2522
SHAPE01564,46.424355,11.678418,2523
SHAPE01564,46.42435,11.67825,2524
SHAPE01564,46.424313,11.678121,2525
SHAPE01564,46.424225,11.678009,2526
SHAPE01564,46.423992,11.677889,2527
SHAPE01564,46.423923,11.677871,2528
SHAPE01564,46.42339,11.677725,2529
SHAPE01564,46.423122,11.677611,2530
SHAPE01564,46.422882,11.677474,2531
SHAPE01564,46.422794,11.677419,2532
SHAPE01564,46.422764,11.677394,2533
SHAPE01564,46.422695,11.677335,2534
SHAPE01564,46.42252,11.677176,2535
SHAPE01564,46.422256,11.676957,2536
SHAPE01564,46.422146,11.676793,2537
SHAPE01564,46.422066,11.676641,2538
SHAPE01564,46.42203,11.676556,2539
SHAPE01564,46.421997,11.676424,2540
SHAPE01564,46.42193,11.67609,2541
SHAPE01564,46.421913,11.676057,2542
SHAPE01564,46.421894,11.676025,2543
SHAPE01564,46.421818,11.675938,2544
SHAPE01564,46.421658,11.675829,2545
SHAPE01564,46.42109,11.675348,2546
SHAPE01564,46.42095,11.675123,2547
SHAPE01564,46.420864,11.674992,2548
SHAPE01564,46.420803,11.674914,2549
SHAPE01564,46.42082,11.675091,2550
SHAPE01564,46.420837,11.675187,2551
SHAPE01564,46.420883,11.675294,2552
SHAPE01564,46.42126,11.675987,2553
SHAPE01564,46.42131,11.676105,2554
SHAPE01564,46.421314,11.676172,2555
SHAPE01564,46.421314,11.676172,2556
SHAPE01564,46.421326,11.676286,2557
SHAPE01564,46.42107,11.6762,2558
SHAPE01564,46.420876,11.676088,2559
SHAPE01564,46.420616,11.675945,2560
SHAPE01564,46.42021,11.675722,2561
SHAPE01564,46.420174,11.675702,2562
SHAPE01564,46.419605,11.675411,2563
SHAPE01564,46.41942,11.67531,2564
SHAPE01564,46.41917,11.675179,2565
SHAPE01564,46.418865,11.675022,2566
SHAPE01564,46.418816,11.674991,2567
SHAPE01564,46.41881,11.675036,2568
SHAPE01564,46.418797,11.675306,2569
SHAPE01564,46.41874,11.67565,2570
SHAPE01564,46.418697,11.675764,2571
SHAPE01564,46.418194,11.676561,2572
SHAPE01564,46.418167,11.676605,2573
SHAPE01564,46.41827,11.676979,2574
SHAPE01564,46.41829,11.677059,2575
SHAPE01564,46.41831,11.677136,2576
SHAPE01564,46.41833,11.67723,2577
SHAPE01564,46.418354,11.677316,2578
SHAPE01564,46.418354,11.677316,2579
SHAPE01564,46.418495,11.677821,2580
SHAPE01564,46.41877,11.678856,2581
SHAPE01564,46.41926,11.680398,2582
SHAPE01564,46.419228,11.680401,2583
SHAPE01564,46.419197,11.680418,2584
SHAPE01564,46.419174,11.680447,2585
SHAPE01564,46.41916,11.680486,2586
SHAPE01564,46.41915,11.68053,2587
SHAPE01564,46.419155,11.680573,2588
SHAPE01564,46.41917,11.680614,2589
SHAPE01564,46.41919,11.680644,2590
SHAPE01564,46.419212,11.680664,2591
SHAPE01564,46.41924,11.680674,2592
SHAPE01564,46.41927,11.68067,2593
SHAPE01564,46.419296,11.680655,2594
SHAPE01564,46.419662,11.68082,2595
SHAPE01564,46.419895,11.680996,2596
SHAPE01564,46.420055,11.681107,2597
SHAPE01564,46.420147,11.681188,2598
SHAPE01564,46.42051,11.681502,2599
SHAPE01564,46.420544,11.68153,2600
SHAPE01564,46.42062,11.681593,2601
SHAPE01564,46.420856,11.681817,2602
SHAPE01564,46.420914,11.681865,2603
SHAPE01564,46.420914,11.681865,2604
SHAPE01564,46.420925,11.681874,2605
SHAPE01564,46.421043,11.681965,2606
SHAPE01564,46.421352,11.68219,2607
SHAPE01564,46.421425,11.682233,2608
SHAPE01564,46.421524,11.68229,2609
SHAPE01564,46.421967,11.682461,2610
SHAPE01564,46.422817,11.682556,2611
SHAPE01564,46.42333,11.68262,2612
SHAPE01564,46.423798,11.682694,2613
SHAPE01564,46.424465,11.682782,2614
SHAPE01564,46.424713,11.682816,2615
SHAPE01564,46.424793,11.682812,2616
SHAPE01564,46.425198,11.682797,2617
SHAPE01564,46.425255,11.682792,2618
SHAPE01564,46.425346,11.682789,2619
SHAPE01564,46.425713,11.682742,2620
SHAPE01564,46.42631,11.68267,2621
SHAPE01564,46.426445,11.682665,2622
SHAPE01564,46.426563,11.682679,2623
SHAPE01564,46.426594,11.682688,2624
SHAPE01564,46.426823,11.682753,2625
SHAPE01564,46.427147,11.682843,2626
SHAPE01564,46.427273,11.682871,2627
SHAPE01564,46.427273,11.682871,2628
SHAPE01564,46.42748,11.682917,2629
SHAPE01564,46.42758,11.682945,2630
SHAPE01564,46.427643,11.682982,2631
SHAPE01564,46.42779,11.683108,2632
SHAPE01564,46.427998,11.683466,2633
SHAPE01564,46.428013,11.683496,2634
SHAPE01564,46.428043,11.683551,2635
SHAPE01564,46.428135,11.683715,2636
SHAPE01564,46.428234,11.683966,2637
SHAPE01564,46.428295,11.684121,2638
SHAPE01564,46.42841,11.684354,2639
SHAPE01564,46.428642,11.684772,2640
SHAPE01564,46.428864,11.685097,2641
SHAPE01564,46.429134,11.685327,2642
SHAPE01564,46.429512,11.685574,2643
SHAPE01564,46.42966,11.685651,2644
SHAPE01564,46.42982,11.685732,2645
SHAPE01564,46.429897,11.685731,2646
SHAPE01564,46.429974,11.685722,2647
SHAPE01564,46.43016,11.685782,2648
SHAPE01564,46.430172,11.685804,2649
SHAPE01564,46.430187,11.685822,2650
SHAPE01564,46.43021,11.685834,2651
SHAPE01564,46.430237,11.685835,2652
SHAPE01564,46.430264,11.685822,2653
SHAPE01564,46.430283,11.685799,2654
SHAPE01564,46.430294,11.685779,2655
SHAPE01564,46.430298,11.685757,2656
SHAPE01564,46.43046,11.685674,2657
SHAPE01564,46.430603,11.685721,2658
SHAPE01564,46.430912,11.685859,2659
SHAPE01564,46.43132,11.686147,2660
SHAPE01564,46.431988,11.686594,2661
SHAPE01564,46.432243,11.686763,2662
SHAPE01564,46.432827,11.687175,2663
SHAPE01564,46.432873,11.687207,2664
SHAPE01564,46.433044,11.687325,2665
SHAPE01564,46.433044,11.687325,2666
SHAPE01564,46.433212,11.687441,2667
SHAPE01564,46.433277,11.687477,2668
SHAPE01564,46.43333,11.687517,2669
SHAPE01564,46.43336,11.687547,2670
SHAPE01564,46.433617,11.687798,2671
SHAPE01564,46.43384,11.688105,2672
SHAPE01564,46.434753,11.689272,2673
SHAPE01564,46.43519,11.689742,2674
SHAPE01564,46.43556,11.69014,2675
SHAPE01564,46.43559,11.690242,2676
SHAPE01564,46.435658,11.690476,2677
SHAPE01564,46.43568,11.690516,2678
SHAPE01564,46.43568,11.690516,2679
SHAPE01564,46.436,11.691048,2680
SHAPE01564,46.43616,11.690786,2681
SHAPE01564,46.436188,11.690743,2682
SHAPE01564,46.436813,11.691206,2683
SHAPE01564,46.43685,11.691247,2684
SHAPE01564,46.43724,11.691533,2685
SHAPE01564,46.4374,11.691649,2686
SHAPE01564,46.437817,11.691996,2687
SHAPE01564,46.43826,11.692367,2688
SHAPE01564,46.438404,11.692519,2689
SHAPE01564,46.438473,11.69259,2690
SHAPE01564,46.438534,11.692652,2691
SHAPE01564,46.438553,11.692678,2692
SHAPE01564,46.438683,11.692838,2693
SHAPE01564,46.438747,11.692922,2694
SHAPE01564,46.43881,11.693011,2695
SHAPE01564,46.43881,11.693011,2696
SHAPE01564,46.438976,11.693244,2697
SHAPE01564,46.43929,11.693743,2698
SHAPE01564,46.440136,11.695086,2699
SHAPE01564,46.440434,11.69556,2700
SHAPE01564,46.440613,11.695768,2701
SHAPE01564,46.440777,11.695828,2702
SHAPE01564,46.44091,11.69584,2703
SHAPE01564,46.441135,11.695753,2704
SHAPE01564,46.441364,11.695571,2705
SHAPE01564,46.441586,11.69539,2706
SHAPE01564,46.441757,11.695352,2707
SHAPE01564,46.44169,11.695462,2708
SHAPE01564,46.44169,11.695462,2709
SHAPE01564,46.441757,11.695352,2710
SHAPE01564,46.44187,11.695354,2711
SHAPE01564,46.441967,11.695374,2712
SHAPE01564,46.4423,11.695453,2713
SHAPE01564,46.443268,11.695691,2714
SHAPE01564,46.443584,11.695784,2715
SHAPE01564,46.44381,11.695839,2716
SHAPE01564,46.44439,11.696023,2717
SHAPE01564,46.444958,11.696245,2718
SHAPE01564,46.44514,11.696308,2719
SHAPE01564,46.44584,11.696527,2720
SHAPE01564,46.446617,11.69675,2721
SHAPE01564,46.446793,11.696788,2722
SHAPE01564,46.447056,11.696827,2723
SHAPE01564,46.44721,11.696918,2724
SHAPE01564,46.447224,11.696959,2725
SHAPE01564,46.447296,11.697037,2726
SHAPE01564,46.44736,11.697052,2727
SHAPE01564,46.44745,11.697022,2728
SHAPE01564,46.447495,11.696978,2729
SHAPE01564,46.44763,11.696982,2730
SHAPE01564,46.44775,11.697019,2731
SHAPE01564,46.44798,11.697106,2732
SHAPE01564,46.448074,11.697161,2733
SHAPE01564,46.448227,11.697217,2734
SHAPE01564,46.448837,11.697403,2735
SHAPE01564,46.450237,11.697783,2736
SHAPE01564,46.45146,11.698438,2737
SHAPE01564,46.452137,11.69865,2738
SHAPE01564,46.453087,11.699,2739
SHAPE01564,46.455715,11.69959,2740
SHAPE01564,46.45588,11.699621,2741
SHAPE01564,46.456173,11.699731,2742
SHAPE01564,46.45643,11.699925,2743
SHAPE01564,46.45657,11.700112,2744
SHAPE01564,46.456688,11.700322,2745
SHAPE01564,46.4568,11.700521,2746
SHAPE01564,46.45701,11.700923,2747
SHAPE01564,46.45707,11.700997,2748
SHAPE01564,46.457153,11.701101,2749
SHAPE01564,46.457283,11.70118,2750
SHAPE01564,46.45761,11.701209,2751
SHAPE01564,46.45761,11.701209,2752
SHAPE01564,46.457973,11.701306,2753
SHAPE01564,46.458157,11.70135,2754
SHAPE01564,46.458347,11.701425,2755
SHAPE01564,46.458496,11.701531,2756
SHAPE01564,46.45857,11.701584,2757
SHAPE01564,46.45875,11.70177,2758
SHAPE01564,46.458893,11.70197,2759
SHAPE01564,46.459023,11.702198,2760
SHAPE01564,46.459145,11.702397,2761
SHAPE01564,46.45926,11.702639,2762
SHAPE01564,46.459362,11.702955,2763
SHAPE01564,46.45938,11.70303,2764
SHAPE01564,46.4594,11.703102,2765
SHAPE01564,46.45942,11.703182,2766
SHAPE01564,46.45946,11.703471,2767
SHAPE01564,46.459488,11.703971,2768
SHAPE01564,46.459507,11.704388,2769
SHAPE01564,46.459526,11.704781,2770
SHAPE01564,46.459587,11.705978,2771
SHAPE01564,46.459652,11.706379,2772
SHAPE01564,46.459713,11.706608,2773
SHAPE01564,46.46028,11.708296,2774
SHAPE01564,46.460396,11.708634,2775
SHAPE01564,46.46053,11.708975,2776
SHAPE01564,46.460724,11.709401,2777
SHAPE01564,46.460785,11.709537,2778
SHAPE01564,46.460796,11.709558,2779
SHAPE01564,46.460808,11.709586,2780
SHAPE01564,46.46095,11.709929,2781
SHAPE01564,46.46099,11.710041,2782
SHAPE01564,46.461006,11.710076,2783
SHAPE01564,46.46102,11.710122,2784
SHAPE01564,46.46169,11.712093,2785
SHAPE01564,46.46204,11.713075,2786
SHAPE01564,46.462387,11.714137,2787
SHAPE01564,46.462406,11.714219,2788
SHAPE01564,46.462795,11.714921,2789
SHAPE01564,46.462795,11.714921,2790
SHAPE01564,46.462822,11.714966,2791
SHAPE01564,46.462826,11.714972,2792
SHAPE01564,46.46303,11.715328,2793
SHAPE01564,46.463284,11.715734,2794
SHAPE01564,46.46347,11.715906,2795
SHAPE01564,46.463734,11.716119,2796
SHAPE01564,46.464195,11.716437,2797
SHAPE01564,46.46488,11.716894,2798
SHAPE01564,46.46509,11.71715,2799
SHAPE01564,46.46521,11.717456,2800
SHAPE01564,46.465244,11.717505,2801
SHAPE01564,46.465874,11.719861,2802
SHAPE01564,46.466995,11.721756,2803
SHAPE01564,46.467777,11.722695,2804
SHAPE01564,46.468,11.723001,2805
SHAPE01564,46.46812,11.723384,2806
SHAPE01564,46.46852,11.724978,2807
SHAPE01564,46.468548,11.725016,2808
SHAPE01564,46.468895,11.725504,2809
SHAPE01564,46.469246,11.725986,2810
SHAPE01564,46.469296,11.726084,2811
SHAPE01564,46.469322,11.726176,2812
SHAPE01564,46.469517,11.726968,2813
SHAPE01564,46.469547,11.72709,2814
SHAPE01564,46.469604,11.727312,2815
SHAPE01564,46.469727,11.727808,2816
SHAPE01564,46.469727,11.727808,2817
SHAPE01564,46.469864,11.728336,2818
SHAPE01564,46.46999,11.728827,2819
SHAPE01564,46.470177,11.729148,2820
SHAPE01564,46.470604,11.729656,2821
SHAPE01564,46.470898,11.730008,2822
SHAPE01564,46.47114,11.730227,2823
SHAPE01564,46.472183,11.730955,2824
SHAPE01564,46.472393,11.731172,2825
SHAPE01564,46.472534,11.731383,2826
SHAPE01564,46.47267,11.731739,2827
SHAPE01564,46.473114,11.733432,2828
SHAPE01564,46.47325,11.733958,2829
SHAPE01564,46.47332,11.73424,2830
SHAPE01564,46.473392,11.734522,2831
SHAPE01564,46.473427,11.734658,2832
SHAPE01564,46.473457,11.734781,2833
SHAPE01564,46.473476,11.734941,2834
SHAPE01564,46.473484,11.735098,2835
SHAPE01564,46.473454,11.735509,2836
SHAPE01564,46.47344,11.735685,2837
SHAPE01564,46.473404,11.73611,2838
SHAPE01564,46.4734,11.736434,2839
SHAPE01564,46.473415,11.736544,2840
SHAPE01564,46.47348,11.736788,2841
SHAPE01564,46.473675,11.737155,2842
SHAPE01564,46.47396,11.737637,2843
SHAPE01564,46.47399,11.737688,2844
SHAPE01564,46.474075,11.737835,2845
SHAPE01564,46.474277,11.738162,2846
SHAPE01564,46.474373,11.738317,2847
SHAPE01564,46.474373,11.738317,2848
SHAPE01564,46.474464,11.738462,2849
SHAPE01564,46.474594,11.738667,2850
SHAPE01564,46.474667,11.73877,2851
SHAPE01564,46.474792,11.738903,2852
SHAPE01564,46.475338,11.739461,2853
SHAPE01564,46.475376,11.739503,2854
SHAPE01564,46.475662,11.739802,2855
SHAPE01564,46.475903,11.74007,2856
SHAPE01564,46.475933,11.740102,2857
SHAPE01564,46.476032,11.74022,2858
SHAPE01564,46.476124,11.740363,2859
SHAPE01564,46.47619,11.740504,2860
SHAPE01564,46.47624,11.740666,2861
SHAPE01564,46.476345,11.740748,2862
SHAPE01564,46.476517,11.740883,2863
SHAPE01564,46.476517,11.740883,2864
SHAPE01564,46.476345,11.740748,2865
SHAPE01564,46.47624,11.740666,2866
SHAPE01564,46.47628,11.740848,2867
SHAPE01564,46.476437,11.74165,2868
SHAPE01564,46.476463,11.741778,2869
SHAPE01564,46.476498,11.741942,2870
SHAPE01564,46.476524,11.742077,2871
SHAPE01564,46.476547,11.742196,2872
SHAPE01564,46.476597,11.742439,2873
SHAPE01564,46.47679,11.743463,2874
SHAPE01564,46.476807,11.743546,2875
SHAPE01564,46.476814,11.743843,2876
SHAPE01564,46.476765,11.7442,2877
SHAPE01564,46.47674,11.74439,2878
SHAPE01564,46.476723,11.744568,2879
SHAPE01564,46.47673,11.744748,2880
SHAPE01564,46.476757,11.744974,2881
SHAPE01564,46.476807,11.745155,2882
SHAPE01564,46.47706,11.745898,2883
SHAPE01564,46.477234,11.746456,2884
SHAPE01564,46.47742,11.747421,2885
SHAPE01564,46.477585,11.747875,2886
SHAPE01564,46.477764,11.748287,2887
SHAPE01564,46.478043,11.748739,2888
SHAPE01564,46.478207,11.749087,2889
SHAPE01564,46.47835,11.749566,2890
SHAPE01564,46.478535,11.750161,2891
SHAPE01564,46.47875,11.750849,2892
SHAPE01564,46.47919,11.752076,2893
SHAPE01564,46.47928,11.752721,2894
SHAPE01564,46.479313,11.753357,2895
SHAPE01564,46.479256,11.753589,2896
SHAPE01564,46.479084,11.75404,2897
SHAPE01564,46.478924,11.754343,2898
SHAPE01564,46.47885,11.754683,2899
SHAPE01564,46.47883,11.754902,2900
SHAPE01564,46.478848,11.755106,2901
SHAPE01564,46.478928,11.755494,2902
SHAPE01564,46.479042,11.75586,2903
SHAPE01564,46.479107,11.756089,2904
SHAPE01564,46.479137,11.756297,2905
SHAPE01564,46.47913,11.756462,2906
SHAPE01564,46.47912,11.756642,2907
SHAPE01564,46.479065,11.756888,2908
SHAPE01564,46.478924,11.757412,2909
SHAPE01564,46.478878,11.757612,2910
SHAPE01564,46.478874,11.757824,2911
SHAPE01564,46.478905,11.758059,2912
SHAPE01564,46.478973,11.758313,2913
SHAPE01564,46.47908,11.758695,2914
SHAPE01564,46.47922,11.75918,2915
SHAPE01564,46.47922,11.75918,2916
SHAPE01564,46.479282,11.759389,2917
SHAPE01564,46.47931,11.759501,2918
SHAPE01564,46.479412,11.759896,2919
SHAPE01564,46.47944,11.759994,2920
SHAPE01564,46.47951,11.760303,2921
SHAPE01564,46.479534,11.760521,2922
SHAPE01564,46.47952,11.760744,2923
SHAPE01564,46.479477,11.761227,2924
SHAPE01564,46.479404,11.761714,2925
SHAPE01564,46.479355,11.761885,2926
SHAPE01564,46.479282,11.762043,2927
SHAPE01564,46.479176,11.762171,2928
SHAPE01564,46.4788,11.762546,2929
SHAPE01564,46.478622,11.76276,2930
SHAPE01564,46.478558,11.762883,2931
SHAPE01564,46.47851,11.763007,2932
SHAPE01564,46.47844,11.763146,2933
SHAPE01564,46.47833,11.763287,2934
SHAPE01564,46.47818,11.763448,2935
SHAPE01564,46.477955,11.763921,2936
SHAPE01564,46.477936,11.76397,2937
SHAPE01564,46.477936,11.76397,2938
SHAPE01564,46.47781,11.764297,2939
SHAPE01564,46.47776,11.764454,2940
SHAPE01564,46.477673,11.765058,2941
SHAPE01564,46.477608,11.765265,2942
SHAPE01564,46.477386,11.765696,2943
SHAPE01564,46.4773,11.765966,2944
SHAPE01564,46.477276,11.766149,2945
SHAPE01564,46.477287,11.766456,2946
SHAPE01564,46.47731,11.766978,2947
SHAPE01564,46.477364,11.767689,2948
SHAPE01564,46.47738,11.767907,2949
SHAPE01564,46.47742,11.768105,2950
SHAPE01564,46.477512,11.768397,2951
SHAPE01564,46.477547,11.768616,2952
SHAPE01564,46.477528,11.768862,2953
SHAPE01564,46.477474,11.769082,2954
SHAPE01564,46.47739,11.769356,2955
SHAPE01564,46.47727,11.769763,2956
SHAPE01564,46.47718,11.77006,2957
SHAPE01564,46.47712,11.7702,2958
SHAPE01564,46.47704,11.770303,2959
SHAPE01564,46.476818,11.770443,2960
SHAPE01564,46.47664,11.770558,2961
SHAPE01564,46.476448,11.770739,2962
SHAPE01564,46.476337,11.770855,2963
SHAPE01564,46.476334,11.770864,2964
SHAPE01564,46.476276,11.770946,2965
SHAPE01564,46.476276,11.770946,2966
SHAPE01564,46.47625,11.770988,2967
SHAPE01564,46.47616,11.771142,2968
SHAPE01564,46.476105,11.771226,2969
SHAPE01564,46.47606,11.771306,2970
SHAPE01564,46.47594,11.77151,2971
SHAPE01564,46.47547,11.772314,2972
SHAPE01564,46.475468,11.772324,2973
SHAPE01564,46.47501,11.773085,2974
SHAPE01564,46.474884,11.773282,2975
SHAPE01564,46.47486,11.773316,2976
SHAPE01564,46.47429,11.774208,2977
SHAPE01564,46.474228,11.774301,2978
SHAPE01564,46.474155,11.77441,2979
SHAPE01564,46.474155,11.77441,2980
SHAPE01564,46.474117,11.774462,2981
SHAPE01564,46.474102,11.77449,2982
SHAPE01564,46.474033,11.774602,2983
SHAPE01564,46.47402,11.774625,2984
SHAPE01564,46.47348,11.775448,2985
SHAPE01564,46.47341,11.77555,2986
SHAPE01564,46.473385,11.775593,2987
SHAPE01564,46.473183,11.775901,2988
SHAPE01564,46.473038,11.776129,2989
SHAPE01564,46.472794,11.776506,2990
SHAPE01564,46.472706,11.776647,2991
SHAPE01564,46.472534,11.776732,2992
SHAPE01564,46.47249,11.776713,2993
SHAPE01564,46.472443,11.776716,2994
SHAPE01564,46.4724,11.77674,2995
SHAPE01564,46.472363,11.776782,2996
SHAPE01564,46.47234,11.776839,2997
SHAPE01564,46.47233,11.776905,2998
SHAPE01564,46.472332,11.776972,2999
SHAPE01564,46.472267,11.777104,3000
SHAPE01564,46.472218,11.777213,3001
SHAPE01564,46.4721,11.777322,3002
SHAPE01564,46.4717,11.77769,3003
SHAPE01564,46.47164,11.777741,3004
SHAPE01564,46.47156,11.777814,3005
SHAPE01564,46.47156,11.777814,3006
SHAPE01564,46.47145,11.777915,3007
SHAPE01564,46.470695,11.778603,3008
SHAPE01564,46.4706,11.778659,3009
SHAPE01564,46.47048,11.778702,3010
SHAPE01564,46.47038,11.778687,3011
SHAPE01564,46.470337,11.778678,3012
SHAPE01564,46.470104,11.778631,3013
SHAPE01564,46.469994,11.778605,3014
SHAPE01564,46.469456,11.778633,3015
SHAPE01564,46.46937,11.778644,3016
SHAPE01564,46.469246,11.778653,3017
SHAPE01564,46.468746,11.778688,3018
SHAPE01564,46.468502,11.778735,3019
SHAPE01564,46.468243,11.778913,3020
SHAPE01564,46.467968,11.779262,3021
SHAPE01564,46.467785,11.779494,3022
SHAPE01564,46.467716,11.779572,3023
SHAPE01564,46.467197,11.780224,3024
SHAPE01564,46.466988,11.780416,3025
SHAPE01564,46.466446,11.780829,3026
SHAPE01564,46.46634,11.780912,3027
SHAPE01564,46.46634,11.780912,3028
SHAPE01564,46.46629,11.780951,3029
SHAPE01564,46.465965,11.781204,3030
SHAPE01564,46.465565,11.781517,3031
SHAPE01564,46.464306,11.782497,3032
SHAPE01564,46.463997,11.78271,3033
SHAPE01564,46.463715,11.782788,3034
SHAPE01564,46.463425,11.782825,3035
SHAPE01564,46.46303,11.78286,3036
SHAPE01564,46.462833,11.782878,3037
SHAPE01564,46.46248,11.782914,3038
SHAPE01564,46.46213,11.78295,3039
SHAPE01564,46.46207,11.782957,3040
SHAPE01564,46.46195,11.782982,3041
SHAPE01564,46.46195,11.782982,3042
SHAPE01564,46.46188,11.782996,3043
SHAPE01564,46.46183,11.783002,3044
SHAPE01564,46.461697,11.783048,3045
SHAPE01564,46.46167,11.783064,3046
SHAPE01564,46.461582,11.783113,3047
SHAPE01564,46.461292,11.783311,3048
SHAPE01564,46.460976,11.783628,3049
SHAPE01564,46.46088,11.783736,3050
SHAPE01564,46.460785,11.783843,3051
SHAPE01564,46.460606,11.784047,3052
SHAPE01564,46.460575,11.784082,3053
SHAPE01564,46.46012,11.784595,3054
SHAPE01564,46.46008,11.78465,3055
SHAPE01564,46.459908,11.784886,3056
SHAPE01564,46.459736,11.785294,3057
SHAPE01564,46.45962,11.785589,3058
SHAPE01564,46.45956,11.785728,3059
SHAPE01564,46.459553,11.785748,3060
SHAPE01564,46.459457,11.785967,3061
SHAPE01564,46.459408,11.786091,3062
SHAPE01564,46.459408,11.786091,3063
SHAPE01564,46.459347,11.786237,3064
SHAPE01564,46.459225,11.786533,3065
SHAPE01564,46.459183,11.786644,3066
SHAPE01564,46.45915,11.786772,3067
SHAPE01564,46.45879,11.78803,3068
SHAPE01564,46.45852,11.788694,3069
SHAPE01564,46.458496,11.788754,3070
SHAPE01564,46.458435,11.788903,3071
SHAPE01564,46.458405,11.78897,3072
SHAPE01564,46.45838,11.789051,3073
SHAPE01564,46.45827,11.789393,3074
SHAPE01564,46.45824,11.789539,3075
SHAPE01564,46.458187,11.78978,3076
SHAPE01564,46.458157,11.789939,3077
SHAPE01564,46.45809,11.790258,3078
SHAPE01564,46.45793,11.791038,3079
SHAPE01564,46.457912,11.791124,3080
SHAPE01564,46.457897,11.791184,3081
SHAPE01564,46.457882,11.791233,3082
SHAPE01564,46.457787,11.791646,3083
SHAPE01564,46.457676,11.79203,3084
SHAPE01564,46.457516,11.792111,3085
SHAPE01564,46.457355,11.792058,3086
SHAPE01566,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE01566,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE01566,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE01566,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE01566,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE01566,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE01566,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE01566,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE01566,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE01566,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE01566,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE01566,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE01566,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE01566,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE01566,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE01566,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE01566,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE01566,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE01566,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE01566,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE01566,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE01566,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE01566,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE01566,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE01566,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE01566,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE01566,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE01566,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE01566,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE01566,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE01566,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE01566,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE01566,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE01566,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE01566,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE01566,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE01566,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE01566,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE01566,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE01566,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE01566,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE01566,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE01566,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE01566,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE01566,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE01566,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE01566,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE01566,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE01566,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE01566,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE01566,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE01566,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE01566,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE01566,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE01566,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE01566,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE01566,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE01566,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE01566,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE01566,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE01566,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE01566,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE01566,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE01566,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE01566,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE01566,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE01566,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE01566,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE01566,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE01566,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE01566,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE01566,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE01566,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE01566,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE01566,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE01566,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE01566,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE01566,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE01566,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE01566,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE01566,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE01566,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE01566,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE01566,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE01566,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE01566,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE01566,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE01566,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE01566,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE01566,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE01566,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE01566,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE01566,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE01566,46.350517,11.051922,94
SHAPE01566,46.350548,11.052035,95
SHAPE01566,46.35065,11.052405,96
SHAPE01566,46.350704,11.052625,97
SHAPE01566,46.350796,11.052971,98
SHAPE01566,46.35095,11.053264,99
SHAPE01566,46.35141,11.053908,100
SHAPE01566,46.35141,11.053908,101
SHAPE01566,46.35154,11.054089,102
SHAPE01566,46.35167,11.054219,103
SHAPE01566,46.35181,11.054325,104
SHAPE01566,46.352146,11.05445,105
SHAPE01566,46.352337,11.054436,106
SHAPE01566,46.35256,11.054338,107
SHAPE01566,46.352615,11.054317,108
SHAPE01566,46.35269,11.054291,109
SHAPE01566,46.352757,11.054314,110
SHAPE01566,46.352802,11.054369,111
SHAPE01566,46.352837,11.054481,112
SHAPE01566,46.352837,11.05457,113
SHAPE01566,46.35241,11.05559,114
SHAPE01566,46.352314,11.055729,115
SHAPE01566,46.3521,11.055928,116
SHAPE01566,46.351242,11.056476,117
SHAPE01566,46.35113,11.056529,118
SHAPE01566,46.35097,11.056535,119
SHAPE01566,46.350735,11.056476,120
SHAPE01566,46.350075,11.056208,121
SHAPE01566,46.349426,11.055944,122
SHAPE01566,46.34939,11.055934,123
SHAPE01566,46.34939,11.055934,124
SHAPE01566,46.34914,11.055861,125
SHAPE01566,46.348984,11.055854,126
SHAPE01566,46.348858,11.055882,127
SHAPE01566,46.34872,11.055946,128
SHAPE01566,46.34853,11.056022,129
SHAPE01566,46.34825,11.056014,130
SHAPE01566,46.34736,11.055876,131
SHAPE01566,46.346935,11.055833,132
SHAPE01566,46.34643,11.055762,133
SHAPE01566,46.346413,11.055761,134
SHAPE01566,46.34616,11.05574,135
SHAPE01566,46.34601,11.055758,136
SHAPE01566,46.345673,11.055868,137
SHAPE01566,46.34555,11.055946,138
SHAPE01566,46.345474,11.056045,139
SHAPE01566,46.34546,11.056095,140
SHAPE01566,46.345425,11.05619,141
SHAPE01566,46.3454,11.056322,142
SHAPE01566,46.345417,11.056442,143
SHAPE01566,46.34543,11.056549,144
SHAPE01566,46.345497,11.056674,145
SHAPE01566,46.345913,11.057117,146
SHAPE01566,46.346134,11.057367,147
SHAPE01566,46.346302,11.057629,148
SHAPE01566,46.346424,11.057915,149
SHAPE01566,46.346493,11.05818,150
SHAPE01566,46.346527,11.05839,151
SHAPE01566,46.346542,11.058644,152
SHAPE01566,46.34653,11.058797,153
SHAPE01566,46.34651,11.058971,154
SHAPE01566,46.3464,11.059407,155
SHAPE01566,46.34638,11.059468,156
SHAPE01566,46.346237,11.059865,157
SHAPE01566,46.346104,11.060263,158
SHAPE01566,46.346046,11.060425,159
SHAPE01566,46.346046,11.060425,160
SHAPE01566,46.345947,11.060695,161
SHAPE01566,46.34562,11.061594,162
SHAPE01566,46.345528,11.061785,163
SHAPE01566,46.345474,11.061847,164
SHAPE01566,46.34543,11.061874,165
SHAPE01566,46.34535,11.061912,166
SHAPE01566,46.34525,11.061896,167
SHAPE01566,46.34514,11.061862,168
SHAPE01566,46.34502,11.061804,169
SHAPE01566,46.344776,11.061714,170
SHAPE01566,46.34454,11.061684,171
SHAPE01566,46.343456,11.061637,172
SHAPE01566,46.34331,11.061612,173
SHAPE01566,46.34316,11.061559,174
SHAPE01566,46.34304,11.061464,175
SHAPE01566,46.342903,11.061295,176
SHAPE01566,46.342773,11.061104,177
SHAPE01566,46.342648,11.060926,178
SHAPE01566,46.342346,11.060467,179
SHAPE01566,46.342236,11.060333,180
SHAPE01566,46.342113,11.060242,181
SHAPE01566,46.34199,11.060199,182
SHAPE01566,46.341843,11.06021,183
SHAPE01566,46.34122,11.060444,184
SHAPE01566,46.34102,11.060513,185
SHAPE01566,46.3408,11.060596,186
SHAPE01566,46.340664,11.060678,187
SHAPE01566,46.340515,11.060856,188
SHAPE01566,46.3404,11.061021,189
SHAPE01566,46.340206,11.061317,190
SHAPE01566,46.33984,11.061817,191
SHAPE01566,46.33969,11.062031,192
SHAPE01566,46.339596,11.06218,193
SHAPE01566,46.339428,11.062386,194
SHAPE01566,46.339333,11.062487,195
SHAPE01566,46.33902,11.06273,196
SHAPE01566,46.33886,11.062927,197
SHAPE01566,46.338737,11.063188,198
SHAPE01566,46.33859,11.063443,199
SHAPE01566,46.338436,11.063584,200
SHAPE01566,46.338345,11.063617,201
SHAPE01566,46.338264,11.063632,202
SHAPE01566,46.338184,11.063617,203
SHAPE01566,46.33809,11.063563,204
SHAPE01566,46.337967,11.063427,205
SHAPE01566,46.33777,11.063148,206
SHAPE01566,46.33765,11.062986,207
SHAPE01566,46.337666,11.062907,208
SHAPE01566,46.337666,11.062907,209
SHAPE01566,46.33765,11.062986,210
SHAPE01566,46.33777,11.063148,211
SHAPE01566,46.337967,11.063427,212
SHAPE01566,46.33797,11.063459,213
SHAPE01566,46.33798,11.063494,214
SHAPE01566,46.338017,11.063597,215
SHAPE01566,46.338173,11.06387,216
SHAPE01566,46.33837,11.064108,217
SHAPE01566,46.33843,11.064166,218
SHAPE01566,46.338505,11.064221,219
SHAPE01566,46.338596,11.064249,220
SHAPE01566,46.33869,11.064208,221
SHAPE01566,46.33873,11.064169,222
SHAPE01566,46.33879,11.064075,223
SHAPE01566,46.33883,11.063924,224
SHAPE01566,46.33884,11.063785,225
SHAPE01566,46.338844,11.063617,226
SHAPE01566,46.338844,11.063417,227
SHAPE01566,46.33887,11.063224,228
SHAPE01566,46.338917,11.063101,229
SHAPE01566,46.338974,11.063021,230
SHAPE01566,46.339058,11.062953,231
SHAPE01566,46.339153,11.062907,232
SHAPE01566,46.33926,11.062895,233
SHAPE01566,46.3396,11.062917,234
SHAPE01566,46.33969,11.06292,235
SHAPE01566,46.33986,11.062926,236
SHAPE01566,46.340096,11.062926,237
SHAPE01566,46.34023,11.062898,238
SHAPE01566,46.34051,11.062814,239
SHAPE01566,46.34076,11.062733,240
SHAPE01566,46.34084,11.062707,241
SHAPE01566,46.34101,11.06266,242
SHAPE01566,46.341194,11.062622,243
SHAPE01566,46.34138,11.062598,244
SHAPE01566,46.34155,11.062589,245
SHAPE01566,46.34169,11.062606,246
SHAPE01566,46.341827,11.062639,247
SHAPE01566,46.342014,11.062708,248
SHAPE01566,46.342194,11.062803,249
SHAPE01566,46.342655,11.063066,250
SHAPE01566,46.342987,11.063246,251
SHAPE01566,46.343487,11.063506,252
SHAPE01566,46.343792,11.063675,253
SHAPE01566,46.34391,11.063782,254
SHAPE01566,46.344074,11.063982,255
SHAPE01566,46.34431,11.064206,256
SHAPE01566,46.34454,11.06436,257
SHAPE01566,46.344738,11.064427,258
SHAPE01566,46.344856,11.064431,259
SHAPE01566,46.34498,11.064414,260
SHAPE01566,46.34561,11.064215,261
SHAPE01566,46.345802,11.064167,262
SHAPE01566,46.3459,11.06416,263
SHAPE01566,46.34595,11.064157,264
SHAPE01566,46.346134,11.064178,265
SHAPE01566,46.346996,11.064292,266
SHAPE01566,46.3471,11.06432,267
SHAPE01566,46.34716,11.064343,268
SHAPE01566,46.347214,11.064373,269
SHAPE01566,46.34751,11.064596,270
SHAPE01566,46.347656,11.064714,271
SHAPE01566,46.348095,11.065067,272
SHAPE01566,46.348244,11.065175,273
SHAPE01566,46.34839,11.065259,274
SHAPE01566,46.34858,11.065301,275
SHAPE01566,46.34888,11.065301,276
SHAPE01566,46.349182,11.065343,277
SHAPE01566,46.34949,11.065447,278
SHAPE01566,46.349552,11.065467,279
SHAPE01566,46.350136,11.06566,280
SHAPE01566,46.35043,11.065758,281
SHAPE01566,46.350468,11.065775,282
SHAPE01566,46.350685,11.065863,283
SHAPE01566,46.350826,11.065929,284
SHAPE01566,46.350964,11.066031,285
SHAPE01566,46.352234,11.067106,286
SHAPE01566,46.352432,11.067275,287
SHAPE01566,46.352802,11.067585,288
SHAPE01566,46.35324,11.06789,289
SHAPE01566,46.353783,11.06825,290
SHAPE01566,46.353973,11.068345,291
SHAPE01566,46.354168,11.068417,292
SHAPE01566,46.354336,11.068452,293
SHAPE01566,46.35517,11.068522,294
SHAPE01566,46.355587,11.068584,295
SHAPE01566,46.35603,11.068664,296
SHAPE01566,46.356117,11.06868,297
SHAPE01566,46.35654,11.068779,298
SHAPE01566,46.356754,11.068856,299
SHAPE01566,46.356903,11.068933,300
SHAPE01566,46.35702,11.069031,301
SHAPE01566,46.357727,11.069785,302
SHAPE01566,46.357925,11.069962,303
SHAPE01566,46.35807,11.070117,304
SHAPE01566,46.358276,11.0704,305
SHAPE01566,46.358448,11.070573,306
SHAPE01566,46.35864,11.070745,307
SHAPE01566,46.358963,11.071045,308
SHAPE01566,46.359234,11.071278,309
SHAPE01566,46.35933,11.071334,310
SHAPE01566,46.3594,11.071403,311
SHAPE01566,46.359447,11.071507,312
SHAPE01566,46.35948,11.071644,313
SHAPE01566,46.3595,11.071808,314
SHAPE01566,46.35951,11.072032,315
SHAPE01566,46.3595,11.072261,316
SHAPE01566,46.35948,11.072427,317
SHAPE01566,46.359455,11.072536,318
SHAPE01566,46.359436,11.072684,319
SHAPE01566,46.35943,11.072816,320
SHAPE01566,46.359444,11.072948,321
SHAPE01566,46.35948,11.07311,322
SHAPE01566,46.359535,11.073272,323
SHAPE01566,46.359615,11.073435,324
SHAPE01566,46.359688,11.073556,325
SHAPE01566,46.359783,11.07367,326
SHAPE01566,46.35988,11.07376,327
SHAPE01566,46.360012,11.073883,328
SHAPE01566,46.360146,11.073941,329
SHAPE01566,46.360332,11.074,330
SHAPE01566,46.36042,11.074021,331
SHAPE01566,46.360535,11.074051,332
SHAPE01566,46.361225,11.07424,333
SHAPE01566,46.361347,11.074299,334
SHAPE01566,46.361446,11.074383,335
SHAPE01566,46.361942,11.07489,336
SHAPE01566,46.362083,11.074986,337
SHAPE01566,46.362186,11.075042,338
SHAPE01566,46.362343,11.07509,339
SHAPE01566,46.362484,11.075139,340
SHAPE01566,46.36261,11.0752,341
SHAPE01566,46.36272,11.075287,342
SHAPE01566,46.362812,11.075405,343
SHAPE01566,46.363167,11.076012,344
SHAPE01566,46.36371,11.077046,345
SHAPE01566,46.36391,11.077509,346
SHAPE01566,46.364006,11.07763,347
SHAPE01566,46.364075,11.077669,348
SHAPE01566,46.364136,11.077644,349
SHAPE01566,46.364258,11.077528,350
SHAPE01566,46.364346,11.077418,351
SHAPE01566,46.364357,11.077397,352
SHAPE01566,46.36445,11.07722,353
SHAPE01566,46.364574,11.076966,354
SHAPE01566,46.364647,11.076796,355
SHAPE01566,46.364727,11.076482,356
SHAPE01566,46.36477,11.076259,357
SHAPE01566,46.36479,11.076049,358
SHAPE01566,46.36478,11.075748,359
SHAPE01566,46.36472,11.075097,360
SHAPE01566,46.36469,11.07481,361
SHAPE01566,46.36475,11.074675,362
SHAPE01566,46.364883,11.074151,363
SHAPE01566,46.36492,11.074016,364
SHAPE01566,46.36508,11.073712,365
SHAPE01566,46.365246,11.073519,366
SHAPE01566,46.365334,11.073668,367
SHAPE01566,46.365353,11.073699,368
SHAPE01566,46.365566,11.074041,369
SHAPE01566,46.365723,11.074227,370
SHAPE01566,46.365723,11.074227,371
SHAPE01566,46.365803,11.07432,372
SHAPE01566,46.365993,11.074515,373
SHAPE01566,46.366043,11.074568,374
SHAPE01566,46.366116,11.074647,375
SHAPE01566,46.36637,11.074352,376
SHAPE01566,46.36665,11.073936,377
SHAPE01566,46.36673,11.07382,378
SHAPE01566,46.36683,11.073755,379
SHAPE01566,46.36695,11.073771,380
SHAPE01566,46.367138,11.073848,381
SHAPE01566,46.36734,11.073968,382
SHAPE01566,46.36764,11.074135,383
SHAPE01566,46.367744,11.074215,384
SHAPE01566,46.36792,11.07442,385
SHAPE01566,46.368652,11.075379,386
SHAPE01566,46.368816,11.075526,387
SHAPE01566,46.36899,11.075632,388
SHAPE01566,46.369102,11.075656,389
SHAPE01566,46.369225,11.075607,390
SHAPE01566,46.369377,11.075479,391
SHAPE01566,46.36944,11.075382,392
SHAPE01566,46.369457,11.075285,393
SHAPE01566,46.369442,11.075232,394
SHAPE01566,46.36942,11.075147,395
SHAPE01566,46.369358,11.075012,396
SHAPE01566,46.36926,11.074845,397
SHAPE01566,46.368893,11.0741,398
SHAPE01566,46.36882,11.073874,399
SHAPE01566,46.368816,11.073784,400
SHAPE01566,46.368893,11.07363,401
SHAPE01566,46.36921,11.073334,402
SHAPE01566,46.369225,11.073138,403
SHAPE01566,46.36898,11.072575,404
SHAPE01566,46.36841,11.07179,405
SHAPE01566,46.368187,11.071564,406
SHAPE01566,46.36813,11.071431,407
SHAPE01566,46.368134,11.071295,408
SHAPE01566,46.368176,11.071072,409
SHAPE01566,46.36826,11.07085,410
SHAPE01566,46.36836,11.070643,411
SHAPE01566,46.36852,11.070447,412
SHAPE01566,46.36869,11.070287,413
SHAPE01566,46.36902,11.070141,414
SHAPE01566,46.36934,11.069995,415
SHAPE01566,46.369385,11.069976,416
SHAPE01566,46.369385,11.069976,417
SHAPE01566,46.370274,11.069593,418
SHAPE01566,46.370647,11.069505,419
SHAPE01566,46.371563,11.069559,420
SHAPE01566,46.371773,11.069571,421
SHAPE01566,46.371815,11.069574,422
SHAPE01566,46.372868,11.069647,423
SHAPE01566,46.37291,11.06965,424
SHAPE01566,46.372986,11.069654,425
SHAPE01566,46.3732,11.069667,426
SHAPE01566,46.374474,11.069753,427
SHAPE01566,46.374462,11.069707,428
SHAPE01566,46.37446,11.069686,429
SHAPE01566,46.37446,11.069686,430
SHAPE01566,46.374462,11.069707,431
SHAPE01566,46.374474,11.069753,432
SHAPE01566,46.374737,11.069771,433
SHAPE01566,46.37479,11.070223,434
SHAPE01566,46.374733,11.07064,435
SHAPE01566,46.374683,11.071128,436
SHAPE01566,46.374744,11.071867,437
SHAPE01566,46.37477,11.072182,438
SHAPE01566,46.374767,11.072709,439
SHAPE01566,46.374603,11.073029,440
SHAPE01566,46.374474,11.073297,441
SHAPE01566,46.37446,11.073697,442
SHAPE01566,46.374493,11.074096,443
SHAPE01566,46.37451,11.074235,444
SHAPE01566,46.37458,11.074389,445
SHAPE01566,46.374767,11.074593,446
SHAPE01566,46.37485,11.074753,447
SHAPE01566,46.37502,11.075197,448
SHAPE01566,46.37521,11.075625,449
SHAPE01566,46.375378,11.075901,450
SHAPE01566,46.375378,11.075901,451
SHAPE01566,46.375423,11.075975,452
SHAPE01566,46.37553,11.075968,453
SHAPE01566,46.375713,11.075973,454
SHAPE01566,46.37578,11.075983,455
SHAPE01566,46.37578,11.075983,456
SHAPE01566,46.375713,11.075973,457
SHAPE01566,46.37553,11.075968,458
SHAPE01566,46.375423,11.075975,459
SHAPE01566,46.375305,11.076043,460
SHAPE01566,46.375134,11.07612,461
SHAPE01566,46.37485,11.076249,462
SHAPE01566,46.37422,11.076558,463
SHAPE01566,46.373894,11.076756,464
SHAPE01566,46.37379,11.07685,465
SHAPE01566,46.37376,11.076919,466
SHAPE01566,46.373714,11.07709,467
SHAPE01566,46.37365,11.077374,468
SHAPE01566,46.373577,11.077888,469
SHAPE01566,46.373558,11.077988,470
SHAPE01566,46.37355,11.078134,471
SHAPE01566,46.37368,11.078546,472
SHAPE01566,46.373913,11.079155,473
SHAPE01566,46.373966,11.07937,474
SHAPE01566,46.373974,11.079567,475
SHAPE01566,46.37381,11.080238,476
SHAPE01566,46.373787,11.080331,477
SHAPE01566,46.373737,11.080405,478
SHAPE01566,46.373665,11.080436,479
SHAPE01566,46.37358,11.080451,480
SHAPE01566,46.373405,11.080369,481
SHAPE01566,46.37298,11.080151,482
SHAPE01566,46.372852,11.080116,483
SHAPE01566,46.372684,11.080108,484
SHAPE01566,46.372562,11.080202,485
SHAPE01566,46.372475,11.080357,486
SHAPE01566,46.37246,11.080674,487
SHAPE01566,46.37244,11.080953,488
SHAPE01566,46.372368,11.081133,489
SHAPE01566,46.372284,11.081253,490
SHAPE01566,46.372185,11.08127,491
SHAPE01566,46.37195,11.081236,492
SHAPE01566,46.37177,11.08127,493
SHAPE01566,46.37163,11.081339,494
SHAPE01566,46.37148,11.081502,495
SHAPE01566,46.371395,11.08173,496
SHAPE01566,46.37127,11.082007,497
SHAPE01566,46.371258,11.082291,498
SHAPE01566,46.371315,11.082462,499
SHAPE01566,46.37138,11.082548,500
SHAPE01566,46.37143,11.082712,501
SHAPE01566,46.371414,11.082914,502
SHAPE01566,46.37136,11.083017,503
SHAPE01566,46.371292,11.083099,504
SHAPE01566,46.37122,11.083189,505
SHAPE01566,46.37111,11.083278,506
SHAPE01566,46.371197,11.083393,507
SHAPE01566,46.37129,11.083548,508
SHAPE01566,46.371353,11.083745,509
SHAPE01566,46.371384,11.083938,510
SHAPE01566,46.371384,11.084133,511
SHAPE01566,46.37134,11.084653,512
SHAPE01566,46.371315,11.084827,513
SHAPE01566,46.371258,11.084979,514
SHAPE01566,46.371174,11.085085,515
SHAPE01566,46.371082,11.085125,516
SHAPE01566,46.37101,11.085133,517
SHAPE01566,46.37059,11.085085,518
SHAPE01566,46.3705,11.085115,519
SHAPE01566,46.37044,11.085185,520
SHAPE01566,46.37038,11.08534,521
SHAPE01566,46.370354,11.085532,522
SHAPE01566,46.370342,11.085708,523
SHAPE01566,46.37032,11.085837,524
SHAPE01566,46.370277,11.085985,525
SHAPE01566,46.370102,11.086315,526
SHAPE01566,46.370068,11.086412,527
SHAPE01566,46.37006,11.086496,528
SHAPE01566,46.370075,11.086556,529
SHAPE01566,46.370102,11.086608,530
SHAPE01566,46.370144,11.086625,531
SHAPE01566,46.370197,11.086596,532
SHAPE01566,46.370235,11.086549,533
SHAPE01566,46.37028,11.086475,534
SHAPE01566,46.370483,11.086018,535
SHAPE01566,46.37053,11.085861,536
SHAPE01566,46.370567,11.085683,537
SHAPE01566,46.370598,11.085585,538
SHAPE01566,46.370636,11.085535,539
SHAPE01566,46.37068,11.085515,540
SHAPE01566,46.370735,11.085524,541
SHAPE01566,46.37077,11.085568,542
SHAPE01566,46.370796,11.085632,543
SHAPE01566,46.370937,11.086492,544
SHAPE01566,46.370987,11.086626,545
SHAPE01566,46.371044,11.086725,546
SHAPE01566,46.371086,11.086752,547
SHAPE01566,46.37114,11.08676,548
SHAPE01566,46.371204,11.086731,549
SHAPE01566,46.37124,11.086696,550
SHAPE01566,46.371338,11.086574,551
SHAPE01566,46.371803,11.085948,552
SHAPE01566,46.37187,11.08585,553
SHAPE01566,46.37191,11.085741,554
SHAPE01566,46.371925,11.085594,555
SHAPE01566,46.371925,11.085429,556
SHAPE01566,46.371933,11.085255,557
SHAPE01566,46.371983,11.085108,558
SHAPE01566,46.372036,11.08502,559
SHAPE01566,46.37211,11.084952,560
SHAPE01566,46.37221,11.084905,561
SHAPE01566,46.372337,11.084884,562
SHAPE01566,46.372437,11.084908,563
SHAPE01566,46.372494,11.084952,564
SHAPE01566,46.372555,11.085046,565
SHAPE01566,46.372795,11.085576,566
SHAPE01566,46.37286,11.085683,567
SHAPE01566,46.37294,11.085773,568
SHAPE01566,46.373302,11.086109,569
SHAPE01566,46.373363,11.086195,570
SHAPE01566,46.3734,11.08628,571
SHAPE01566,46.373425,11.086387,572
SHAPE01566,46.37343,11.086514,573
SHAPE01566,46.373413,11.086689,574
SHAPE01566,46.373405,11.086862,575
SHAPE01566,46.373413,11.086981,576
SHAPE01566,46.373425,11.0871,577
SHAPE01566,46.373466,11.087216,578
SHAPE01566,46.373528,11.087336,579
SHAPE01566,46.373684,11.08749,580
SHAPE01566,46.373787,11.087563,581
SHAPE01566,46.373848,11.087605,582
SHAPE01566,46.374096,11.087815,583
SHAPE01566,46.374245,11.087874,584
SHAPE01566,46.374336,11.087856,585
SHAPE01566,46.37441,11.08779,586
SHAPE01566,46.374466,11.087679,587
SHAPE01566,46.3746,11.087335,588
SHAPE01566,46.374672,11.087226,589
SHAPE01566,46.374763,11.087161,590
SHAPE01566,46.37485,11.087127,591
SHAPE01566,46.374985,11.087104,592
SHAPE01566,46.37511,11.08712,593
SHAPE01566,46.37528,11.087175,594
SHAPE01566,46.375378,11.08718,595
SHAPE01566,46.375473,11.087147,596
SHAPE01566,46.375584,11.087056,597
SHAPE01566,46.37593,11.086748,598
SHAPE01566,46.376064,11.086641,599
SHAPE01566,46.376175,11.086598,600
SHAPE01566,46.376278,11.086591,601
SHAPE01566,46.376366,11.086635,602
SHAPE01566,46.376423,11.086723,603
SHAPE01566,46.376457,11.086844,604
SHAPE01566,46.37647,11.086977,605
SHAPE01566,46.37645,11.087103,606
SHAPE01566,46.37624,11.087692,607
SHAPE01566,46.3762,11.087853,608
SHAPE01566,46.3762,11.088007,609
SHAPE01566,46.376232,11.088127,610
SHAPE01566,46.376278,11.088214,611
SHAPE01566,46.37638,11.088297,612
SHAPE01566,46.376514,11.088326,613
SHAPE01566,46.376938,11.088297,614
SHAPE01566,46.377193,11.088289,615
SHAPE01566,46.377335,11.088316,616
SHAPE01566,46.37736,11.088328,617
SHAPE01566,46.377407,11.088345,618
SHAPE01566,46.377438,11.088357,619
SHAPE01566,46.378323,11.088799,620
SHAPE01566,46.378323,11.088799,621
SHAPE01566,46.378906,11.089092,622
SHAPE01566,46.379025,11.08915,623
SHAPE01566,46.379147,11.089178,624
SHAPE01566,46.37962,11.089348,625
SHAPE01566,46.379814,11.089418,626
SHAPE01566,46.38004,11.089536,627
SHAPE01566,46.38023,11.089664,628
SHAPE01566,46.380287,11.089696,629
SHAPE01566,46.38058,11.089893,630
SHAPE01566,46.380833,11.090075,631
SHAPE01566,46.38097,11.09021,632
SHAPE01566,46.3811,11.090375,633
SHAPE01566,46.38122,11.090606,634
SHAPE01566,46.38136,11.0909,635
SHAPE01566,46.381493,11.091168,636
SHAPE01566,46.38164,11.091381,637
SHAPE01566,46.381824,11.091588,638
SHAPE01566,46.381996,11.091785,639
SHAPE01566,46.38213,11.0919,640
SHAPE01566,46.382248,11.091991,641
SHAPE01566,46.382427,11.092111,642
SHAPE01566,46.38261,11.092213,643
SHAPE01566,46.382877,11.092364,644
SHAPE01566,46.383064,11.092429,645
SHAPE01566,46.38335,11.092505,646
SHAPE01566,46.383533,11.092578,647
SHAPE01566,46.383705,11.092688,648
SHAPE01566,46.38389,11.092809,649
SHAPE01566,46.384056,11.092933,650
SHAPE01566,46.384247,11.093082,651
SHAPE01566,46.38432,11.093181,652
SHAPE01566,46.384377,11.09332,653
SHAPE01566,46.3844,11.093454,654
SHAPE01566,46.38441,11.093827,655
SHAPE01566,46.384426,11.094115,656
SHAPE01566,46.384457,11.09441,657
SHAPE01566,46.384537,11.094848,658
SHAPE01566,46.384537,11.094848,659
SHAPE01566,46.384567,11.095005,660
SHAPE01566,46.38466,11.095476,661
SHAPE01566,46.384583,11.095526,662
SHAPE01566,46.38451,11.095528,663
SHAPE01566,46.3842,11.095247,664
SHAPE01566,46.383972,11.095016,665
SHAPE01566,46.38382,11.094897,666
SHAPE01566,46.383644,11.094792,667
SHAPE01566,46.383297,11.09464,668
SHAPE01566,46.382915,11.094492,669
SHAPE01566,46.382767,11.094449,670
SHAPE01566,46.382523,11.09447,671
SHAPE01566,46.38239,11.094482,672
SHAPE01566,46.38211,11.094523,673
SHAPE01566,46.381863,11.094583,674
SHAPE01566,46.381706,11.094595,675
SHAPE01566,46.381405,11.09446,676
SHAPE01566,46.381218,11.094398,677
SHAPE01566,46.380997,11.094338,678
SHAPE01566,46.38099,11.094289,679
SHAPE01566,46.380962,11.094247,680
SHAPE01566,46.38093,11.094231,681
SHAPE01566,46.380886,11.094245,682
SHAPE01566,46.380863,11.094283,683
SHAPE01566,46.380856,11.094347,684
SHAPE01566,46.380882,11.094414,685
SHAPE01566,46.380898,11.094421,686
SHAPE01566,46.380898,11.094421,687
SHAPE01566,46.38092,11.094435,688
SHAPE01566,46.380856,11.094811,689
SHAPE01566,46.38078,11.095039,690
SHAPE01566,46.38066,11.095252,691
SHAPE01566,46.380547,11.095336,692
SHAPE01566,46.380203,11.095639,693
SHAPE01566,46.38013,11.09573,694
SHAPE01566,46.379845,11.096087,695
SHAPE01566,46.379753,11.096187,696
SHAPE01566,46.379704,11.096244,697
SHAPE01566,46.379627,11.096326,698
SHAPE01566,46.379498,11.096387,699
SHAPE01566,46.379295,11.096405,700
SHAPE01566,46.379066,11.096346,701
SHAPE01566,46.37876,11.096349,702
SHAPE01566,46.378544,11.096377,703
SHAPE01566,46.37828,11.096448,704
SHAPE01566,46.37806,11.096539,705
SHAPE01566,46.377926,11.096561,706
SHAPE01566,46.377758,11.096563,707
SHAPE01566,46.377678,11.096572,708
SHAPE01566,46.37764,11.096595,709
SHAPE01566,46.37762,11.096641,710
SHAPE01566,46.377625,11.096688,711
SHAPE01566,46.37765,11.096741,712
SHAPE01566,46.377697,11.096782,713
SHAPE01566,46.377808,11.096828,714
SHAPE01566,46.377964,11.096872,715
SHAPE01566,46.37827,11.096972,716
SHAPE01566,46.378628,11.097059,717
SHAPE01566,46.37901,11.097235,718
SHAPE01566,46.379856,11.09783,719
SHAPE01566,46.380356,11.098283,720
SHAPE01566,46.380444,11.09841,721
SHAPE01566,46.38056,11.098497,722
SHAPE01566,46.38086,11.098566,723
SHAPE01566,46.380966,11.09862,724
SHAPE01566,46.381016,11.098664,725
SHAPE01566,46.38102,11.098738,726
SHAPE01566,46.380985,11.098804,727
SHAPE01566,46.380856,11.098848,728
SHAPE01566,46.380474,11.098886,729
SHAPE01566,46.37986,11.098956,730
SHAPE01566,46.37937,11.098989,731
SHAPE01566,46.379093,11.099026,732
SHAPE01566,46.378925,11.099049,733
SHAPE01566,46.378826,11.099077,734
SHAPE01566,46.37877,11.099123,735
SHAPE01566,46.378723,11.099196,736
SHAPE01566,46.378685,11.099319,737
SHAPE01566,46.378635,11.099611,738
SHAPE01566,46.378597,11.10001,739
SHAPE01566,46.378567,11.100152,740
SHAPE01566,46.378487,11.100418,741
SHAPE01566,46.378418,11.100559,742
SHAPE01566,46.37827,11.100872,743
SHAPE01566,46.37816,11.10111,744
SHAPE01566,46.378128,11.101224,745
SHAPE01566,46.37809,11.101359,746
SHAPE01566,46.378002,11.101622,747
SHAPE01566,46.377895,11.101853,748
SHAPE01566,46.377735,11.102077,749
SHAPE01566,46.377502,11.102364,750
SHAPE01566,46.37731,11.102566,751
SHAPE01566,46.37717,11.102757,752
SHAPE01566,46.37709,11.102923,753
SHAPE01566,46.377056,11.103098,754
SHAPE01566,46.377056,11.103287,755
SHAPE01566,46.377087,11.103509,756
SHAPE01566,46.377117,11.103791,757
SHAPE01566,46.377197,11.104513,758
SHAPE01566,46.37721,11.104845,759
SHAPE01566,46.377186,11.105008,760
SHAPE01566,46.37712,11.105262,761
SHAPE01566,46.377075,11.105391,762
SHAPE01566,46.37704,11.105553,763
SHAPE01566,46.377037,11.105659,764
SHAPE01566,46.37704,11.105681,765
SHAPE01566,46.377106,11.105705,766
SHAPE01566,46.37728,11.105761,767
SHAPE01566,46.37745,11.105799,768
SHAPE01566,46.377502,11.105811,769
SHAPE01566,46.377518,11.105817,770
SHAPE01566,46.377518,11.105817,771
SHAPE01566,46.378044,11.105989,772
SHAPE01566,46.3782,11.106041,773
SHAPE01566,46.37827,11.106055,774
SHAPE01566,46.378643,11.106092,775
SHAPE01566,46.378822,11.106101,776
SHAPE01566,46.378883,11.106104,777
SHAPE01566,46.379032,11.106096,778
SHAPE01566,46.37914,11.106115,779
SHAPE01566,46.37933,11.106226,780
SHAPE01566,46.379486,11.106324,781
SHAPE01566,46.379707,11.106399,782
SHAPE01566,46.37985,11.106476,783
SHAPE01566,46.38005,11.106604,784
SHAPE01566,46.38024,11.106771,785
SHAPE01566,46.380417,11.106913,786
SHAPE01566,46.380554,11.107025,787
SHAPE01566,46.38059,11.107055,788
SHAPE01566,46.380745,11.107169,789
SHAPE01566,46.380894,11.107233,790
SHAPE01566,46.380955,11.107246,791
SHAPE01566,46.38109,11.107277,792
SHAPE01566,46.38114,11.107288,793
SHAPE01566,46.38114,11.107288,794
SHAPE01566,46.381325,11.107326,795
SHAPE01566,46.38185,11.107435,796
SHAPE01566,46.38216,11.107564,797
SHAPE01566,46.38234,11.107659,798
SHAPE01566,46.382545,11.107809,799
SHAPE01566,46.382816,11.108126,800
SHAPE01566,46.382957,11.108269,801
SHAPE01566,46.383076,11.108419,802
SHAPE01566,46.383392,11.108823,803
SHAPE01566,46.38412,11.109646,804
SHAPE01566,46.384396,11.11015,805
SHAPE01566,46.384842,11.110874,806
SHAPE01566,46.38552,11.111858,807
SHAPE01566,46.385674,11.112079,808
SHAPE01566,46.386814,11.113728,809
SHAPE01566,46.387577,11.114761,810
SHAPE01566,46.38778,11.115031,811
SHAPE01566,46.388214,11.116,812
SHAPE01566,46.388344,11.116192,813
SHAPE01566,46.388523,11.116374,814
SHAPE01566,46.38871,11.116513,815
SHAPE01566,46.389812,11.116858,816
SHAPE01566,46.390137,11.116894,817
SHAPE01566,46.390865,11.116979,818
SHAPE01566,46.39102,11.117041,819
SHAPE01566,46.391174,11.117131,820
SHAPE01566,46.391205,11.117154,821
SHAPE01566,46.391476,11.117369,822
SHAPE01566,46.39166,11.117469,823
SHAPE01566,46.39166,11.117469,824
SHAPE01566,46.39185,11.117573,825
SHAPE01566,46.392178,11.117782,826
SHAPE01566,46.39229,11.117864,827
SHAPE01566,46.39243,11.117964,828
SHAPE01566,46.392475,11.118061,829
SHAPE01566,46.392494,11.118093,830
SHAPE01566,46.39261,11.118298,831
SHAPE01566,46.392673,11.118389,832
SHAPE01566,46.392796,11.118563,833
SHAPE01566,46.392937,11.118764,834
SHAPE01566,46.393055,11.118984,835
SHAPE01566,46.39307,11.119022,836
SHAPE01566,46.39314,11.119164,837
SHAPE01566,46.39317,11.119226,838
SHAPE01566,46.393257,11.119424,839
SHAPE01566,46.39337,11.119625,840
SHAPE01566,46.393433,11.119724,841
SHAPE01566,46.393482,11.119781,842
SHAPE01566,46.393524,11.119821,843
SHAPE01566,46.393566,11.119849,844
SHAPE01566,46.393604,11.119857,845
SHAPE01566,46.393635,11.119855,846
SHAPE01566,46.39366,11.119852,847
SHAPE01566,46.393677,11.11985,848
SHAPE01566,46.393784,11.119845,849
SHAPE01566,46.39392,11.119885,850
SHAPE01566,46.394035,11.119932,851
SHAPE01566,46.39422,11.120012,852
SHAPE01566,46.394295,11.12008,853
SHAPE01566,46.39434,11.120128,854
SHAPE01566,46.394394,11.120202,855
SHAPE01566,46.394485,11.120335,856
SHAPE01566,46.39457,11.120429,857
SHAPE01566,46.394707,11.12058,858
SHAPE01566,46.394707,11.12058,859
SHAPE01566,46.394768,11.120645,860
SHAPE01566,46.394802,11.120683,861
SHAPE01566,46.39502,11.120906,862
SHAPE01566,46.395096,11.120983,863
SHAPE01566,46.395275,11.12119,864
SHAPE01566,46.39536,11.121321,865
SHAPE01566,46.39542,11.121412,866
SHAPE01566,46.39553,11.121589,867
SHAPE01566,46.395607,11.121712,868
SHAPE01566,46.395657,11.121798,869
SHAPE01566,46.395695,11.121855,870
SHAPE01566,46.39588,11.12216,871
SHAPE01566,46.39592,11.122223,872
SHAPE01566,46.396366,11.122914,873
SHAPE01566,46.396847,11.123638,874
SHAPE01566,46.39726,11.124292,875
SHAPE01566,46.397293,11.124345,876
SHAPE01566,46.3978,11.125162,877
SHAPE01566,46.39814,11.125693,878
SHAPE01566,46.398266,11.125873,879
SHAPE01566,46.39839,11.126035,880
SHAPE01566,46.39897,11.126641,881
SHAPE01566,46.399265,11.126934,882
SHAPE01566,46.39932,11.126988,883
SHAPE01566,46.39932,11.126988,884
SHAPE01566,46.399555,11.127229,885
SHAPE01566,46.399784,11.127454,886
SHAPE01566,46.39982,11.127486,887
SHAPE01566,46.39999,11.12765,888
SHAPE01566,46.400486,11.128084,889
SHAPE01566,46.40087,11.128433,890
SHAPE01566,46.401154,11.128675,891
SHAPE01566,46.401154,11.128675,892
SHAPE01566,46.40118,11.128699,893
SHAPE01566,46.40121,11.128726,894
SHAPE01566,46.402187,11.129569,895
SHAPE01566,46.402355,11.129712,896
SHAPE01566,46.40268,11.129992,897
SHAPE01566,46.402794,11.130111,898
SHAPE01566,46.402874,11.130258,899
SHAPE01566,46.402935,11.13041,900
SHAPE01566,46.402966,11.130621,901
SHAPE01566,46.402966,11.130821,902
SHAPE01566,46.40294,11.130988,903
SHAPE01566,46.402878,11.131207,904
SHAPE01566,46.402836,11.131441,905
SHAPE01566,46.402813,11.131601,906
SHAPE01566,46.402817,11.131804,907
SHAPE01566,46.402855,11.131981,908
SHAPE01566,46.40293,11.132146,909
SHAPE01566,46.40293,11.132146,910
SHAPE01566,46.403015,11.132236,911
SHAPE01566,46.40411,11.133317,912
SHAPE01566,46.40457,11.133762,913
SHAPE01566,46.404766,11.133971,914
SHAPE01566,46.404926,11.134166,915
SHAPE01566,46.405006,11.134284,916
SHAPE01566,46.405197,11.134533,917
SHAPE01566,46.405205,11.13454,918
SHAPE01566,46.405224,11.134564,919
SHAPE01566,46.405556,11.135028,920
SHAPE01566,46.405815,11.135388,921
SHAPE01566,46.405815,11.135388,922
SHAPE01566,46.405888,11.135492,923
SHAPE01566,46.406143,11.135841,924
SHAPE01566,46.406284,11.136031,925
SHAPE01566,46.4067,11.136541,926
SHAPE01566,46.406876,11.136728,927
SHAPE01566,46.407066,11.136812,928
SHAPE01566,46.407066,11.136846,929
SHAPE01566,46.40707,11.136877,930
SHAPE01566,46.40708,11.136906,931
SHAPE01566,46.407097,11.136929,932
SHAPE01566,46.40712,11.136943,933
SHAPE01566,46.407143,11.136949,934
SHAPE01566,46.40717,11.136941,935
SHAPE01566,46.407192,11.136922,936
SHAPE01566,46.407207,11.136893,937
SHAPE01566,46.40722,11.136858,938
SHAPE01566,46.407284,11.136887,939
SHAPE01566,46.407475,11.136939,940
SHAPE01566,46.40771,11.136923,941
SHAPE01566,46.407837,11.136918,942
SHAPE01566,46.4079,11.136941,943
SHAPE01566,46.407948,11.136957,944
SHAPE01566,46.40811,11.137037,945
SHAPE01566,46.408268,11.137136,946
SHAPE01566,46.408302,11.137154,947
SHAPE01566,46.408413,11.137217,948
SHAPE01566,46.40855,11.137276,949
SHAPE01566,46.408863,11.137362,950
SHAPE01566,46.408882,11.137365,951
SHAPE01566,46.409172,11.137445,952
SHAPE01566,46.409275,11.137479,953
SHAPE01566,46.409348,11.137511,954
SHAPE01566,46.409348,11.137511,955
SHAPE01566,46.409435,11.137566,956
SHAPE01566,46.409496,11.13759,957
SHAPE01566,46.40955,11.137593,958
SHAPE01566,46.409878,11.137623,959
SHAPE01566,46.41006,11.137647,960
SHAPE01566,46.410156,11.137667,961
SHAPE01566,46.410297,11.137713,962
SHAPE01566,46.410393,11.137778,963
SHAPE01566,46.41048,11.137879,964
SHAPE01566,46.41068,11.138183,965
SHAPE01566,46.41079,11.138388,966
SHAPE01566,46.41097,11.138576,967
SHAPE01566,46.411022,11.138628,968
SHAPE01566,46.41102,11.138651,969
SHAPE01566,46.411015,11.138676,970
SHAPE01566,46.411015,11.1387,971
SHAPE01566,46.41102,11.138724,972
SHAPE01566,46.411034,11.13875,973
SHAPE01566,46.41105,11.138769,974
SHAPE01566,46.411068,11.138781,975
SHAPE01566,46.41109,11.138783,976
SHAPE01566,46.41111,11.138775,977
SHAPE01566,46.411125,11.138762,978
SHAPE01566,46.41114,11.138741,979
SHAPE01566,46.411148,11.138718,980
SHAPE01566,46.41115,11.138691,981
SHAPE01566,46.411285,11.138791,982
SHAPE01566,46.411507,11.13898,983
SHAPE01566,46.411667,11.139116,984
SHAPE01566,46.411808,11.139213,985
SHAPE01566,46.41194,11.139283,986
SHAPE01566,46.412544,11.139491,987
SHAPE01566,46.41266,11.139532,988
SHAPE01566,46.412964,11.139627,989
SHAPE01566,46.412964,11.139627,990
SHAPE01566,46.413097,11.139669,991
SHAPE01566,46.41343,11.139738,992
SHAPE01566,46.41415,11.139743,993
SHAPE01566,46.4144,11.139728,994
SHAPE01566,46.4146,11.139724,995
SHAPE01566,46.41478,11.139741,996
SHAPE01566,46.414963,11.139803,997
SHAPE01566,46.415016,11.139816,998
SHAPE01566,46.415592,11.139986,999
SHAPE01566,46.415646,11.140002,1000
SHAPE01566,46.415646,11.140002,1001
SHAPE01566,46.41575,11.140034,1002
SHAPE01566,46.415802,11.140051,1003
SHAPE01566,46.41616,11.140161,1004
SHAPE01566,46.416443,11.14024,1005
SHAPE01566,46.416794,11.140348,1006
SHAPE01566,46.417023,11.140394,1007
SHAPE01566,46.417202,11.140427,1008
SHAPE01566,46.417534,11.140431,1009
SHAPE01566,46.417774,11.140412,1010
SHAPE01566,46.417828,11.14041,1011
SHAPE01566,46.41796,11.140415,1012
SHAPE01566,46.418186,11.140485,1013
SHAPE01566,46.418358,11.140591,1014
SHAPE01566,46.41852,11.140651,1015
SHAPE01566,46.418587,11.140655,1016
SHAPE01566,46.418613,11.140651,1017
SHAPE01566,46.418613,11.140651,1018
SHAPE01566,46.418835,11.14062,1019
SHAPE01566,46.418945,11.140607,1020
SHAPE01566,46.419025,11.140605,1021
SHAPE01566,46.419163,11.14061,1022
SHAPE01566,46.419415,11.140675,1023
SHAPE01566,46.41972,11.140785,1024
SHAPE01566,46.41983,11.140857,1025
SHAPE01566,46.419865,11.140903,1026
SHAPE01566,46.419895,11.140964,1027
SHAPE01566,46.419945,11.140928,1028
SHAPE01566,46.420048,11.140909,1029
SHAPE01566,46.42033,11.140919,1030
SHAPE01566,46.420418,11.140923,1031
SHAPE01566,46.421104,11.1409,1032
SHAPE01566,46.421555,11.140991,1033
SHAPE01566,46.421974,11.141143,1034
SHAPE01566,46.422325,11.141248,1035
SHAPE01566,46.422596,11.141277,1036
SHAPE01566,46.4233,11.141293,1037
SHAPE01566,46.42355,11.141346,1038
SHAPE01566,46.423794,11.141435,1039
SHAPE01566,46.423916,11.141487,1040
SHAPE01566,46.423916,11.141487,1041
SHAPE01566,46.424454,11.141721,1042
SHAPE01566,46.424717,11.141803,1043
SHAPE01566,46.424934,11.141865,1044
SHAPE01566,46.425232,11.141921,1045
SHAPE01566,46.425682,11.141925,1046
SHAPE01566,46.425865,11.141916,1047
SHAPE01566,46.4261,11.141904,1048
SHAPE01566,46.42649,11.141885,1049
SHAPE01566,46.4268,11.141861,1050
SHAPE01566,46.426846,11.14185,1051
SHAPE01566,46.426914,11.141835,1052
SHAPE01566,46.426914,11.141835,1053
SHAPE01566,46.42711,11.141793,1054
SHAPE01566,46.427307,11.141727,1055
SHAPE01566,46.427788,11.141567,1056
SHAPE01566,46.42806,11.141438,1057
SHAPE01566,46.42835,11.141241,1058
SHAPE01566,46.428585,11.141062,1059
SHAPE01566,46.428753,11.140982,1060
SHAPE01566,46.42894,11.14096,1061
SHAPE01566,46.429115,11.140976,1062
SHAPE01566,46.429703,11.141016,1063
SHAPE01566,46.429825,11.140998,1064
SHAPE01566,46.429928,11.140962,1065
SHAPE01566,46.43001,11.140917,1066
SHAPE01566,46.430084,11.140869,1067
SHAPE01566,46.430218,11.140734,1068
SHAPE01566,46.430386,11.140541,1069
SHAPE01566,46.430557,11.140416,1070
SHAPE01566,46.430744,11.140361,1071
SHAPE01566,46.430885,11.140355,1072
SHAPE01566,46.43103,11.140389,1073
SHAPE01566,46.43168,11.140659,1074
SHAPE01566,46.431927,11.140755,1075
SHAPE01566,46.431984,11.140781,1076
SHAPE01566,46.431995,11.140722,1077
SHAPE01566,46.432022,11.140676,1078
SHAPE01566,46.432346,11.140644,1079
SHAPE01566,46.432346,11.140644,1080
SHAPE01566,46.432377,11.140641,1081
SHAPE01566,46.43249,11.140614,1082
SHAPE01566,46.432632,11.140561,1083
SHAPE01566,46.432827,11.140458,1084
SHAPE01566,46.434055,11.139729,1085
SHAPE01566,46.434307,11.139603,1086
SHAPE01566,46.43448,11.139515,1087
SHAPE01566,46.43516,11.139297,1088
SHAPE01566,46.435757,11.139057,1089
SHAPE01566,46.436268,11.138829,1090
SHAPE01566,46.436478,11.138726,1091
SHAPE01566,46.43662,11.138625,1092
SHAPE01566,46.436832,11.138468,1093
SHAPE01566,46.436897,11.138416,1094
SHAPE01566,46.437,11.138329,1095
SHAPE01566,46.43706,11.138259,1096
SHAPE01566,46.43711,11.138157,1097
SHAPE01566,46.437252,11.137802,1098
SHAPE01566,46.43726,11.137776,1099
SHAPE01567,46.075527,10.996371,1
SHAPE01567,46.07563,10.996475,2
SHAPE01567,46.07582,10.996676,3
SHAPE01567,46.075882,10.996716,4
SHAPE01567,46.075947,10.996863,5
SHAPE01567,46.07597,10.996891,6
SHAPE01567,46.076378,10.997366,7
SHAPE01567,46.076504,10.997511,8
SHAPE01567,46.07652,10.997528,9
SHAPE01567,46.07677,10.997803,10
SHAPE01567,46.076965,10.998014,11
SHAPE01567,46.07738,10.998486,12
SHAPE01567,46.07752,10.998647,13
SHAPE01567,46.07758,10.998723,14
SHAPE01567,46.077824,10.999004,15
SHAPE01567,46.077923,10.999119,16
SHAPE01567,46.07839,10.9997,17
SHAPE01567,46.07851,10.999848,18
SHAPE01567,46.078438,11.000154,19
SHAPE01567,46.078438,11.000154,20
SHAPE01567,46.07851,10.999848,21
SHAPE01567,46.078644,11.000002,22
SHAPE01567,46.07867,11.000029,23
SHAPE01567,46.078842,11.000215,24
SHAPE01567,46.079247,10.999125,25
SHAPE01567,46.079384,10.998787,26
SHAPE01567,46.079407,10.998718,27
SHAPE01567,46.07942,10.998658,28
SHAPE01567,46.07942,10.99855,29
SHAPE01567,46.079407,10.998345,30
SHAPE01567,46.0794,10.998266,31
SHAPE01567,46.07939,10.998183,32
SHAPE01567,46.079376,10.998108,33
SHAPE01567,46.07935,10.998064,34
SHAPE01567,46.079235,10.99796,35
SHAPE01567,46.07916,10.99786,36
SHAPE01567,46.079086,10.997725,37
SHAPE01567,46.078915,10.997192,38
SHAPE01567,46.0789,10.997145,39
SHAPE01567,46.07886,10.996902,40
SHAPE01567,46.07881,10.996753,41
SHAPE01567,46.07856,10.99631,42
SHAPE01567,46.07808,10.995464,43
SHAPE01567,46.07757,10.99458,44
SHAPE01567,46.07751,10.994449,45
SHAPE01567,46.07748,10.994283,46
SHAPE01567,46.077488,10.994215,47
SHAPE01567,46.07751,10.994148,48
SHAPE01567,46.07755,10.994108,49
SHAPE01567,46.077583,10.994099,50
SHAPE01567,46.077625,10.994101,51
SHAPE01567,46.07767,10.994118,52
SHAPE01567,46.07791,10.994328,53
SHAPE01567,46.07791,10.994328,54
SHAPE01567,46.07798,10.994387,55
SHAPE01567,46.078033,10.994412,56
SHAPE01567,46.07808,10.994423,57
SHAPE01567,46.078148,10.994422,58
SHAPE01567,46.07821,10.994409,59
SHAPE01567,46.078285,10.994366,60
SHAPE01567,46.078365,10.994268,61
SHAPE01567,46.07845,10.994127,62
SHAPE01567,46.078514,10.993957,63
SHAPE01567,46.078537,10.993845,64
SHAPE01567,46.078537,10.993845,65
SHAPE01567,46.078556,10.993762,66
SHAPE01567,46.078648,10.993462,67
SHAPE01567,46.078766,10.993319,68
SHAPE01567,46.078873,10.993269,69
SHAPE01567,46.07896,10.993282,70
SHAPE01567,46.07913,10.993374,71
SHAPE01567,46.07948,10.993869,72
SHAPE01567,46.079895,10.994501,73
SHAPE01567,46.079967,10.994608,74
SHAPE01567,46.079967,10.994608,75
SHAPE01567,46.08006,10.994812,76
SHAPE01567,46.08011,10.994925,77
SHAPE01567,46.08026,10.995548,78
SHAPE01567,46.080357,10.995721,79
SHAPE01567,46.08073,10.996337,80
SHAPE01567,46.080788,10.99638,81
SHAPE01567,46.080887,10.996455,82
SHAPE01567,46.080986,10.996498,83
SHAPE01567,46.081078,10.996516,84
SHAPE01567,46.081272,10.996555,85
SHAPE01567,46.081463,10.996549,86
SHAPE01567,46.08165,10.996492,87
SHAPE01567,46.081757,10.996398,88
SHAPE01567,46.081833,10.996261,89
SHAPE01567,46.081852,10.99612,90
SHAPE01567,46.081844,10.995963,91
SHAPE01567,46.08182,10.995865,92
SHAPE01567,46.0815,10.995314,93
SHAPE01567,46.08147,10.995146,94
SHAPE01567,46.081474,10.994976,95
SHAPE01567,46.081505,10.994777,96
SHAPE01567,46.08157,10.994602,97
SHAPE01567,46.08169,10.994438,98
SHAPE01567,46.081867,10.994321,99
SHAPE01567,46.082012,10.994333,100
SHAPE01567,46.082207,10.994351,101
SHAPE01567,46.08242,10.994462,102
SHAPE01567,46.082623,10.994633,103
SHAPE01567,46.08277,10.994869,104
SHAPE01567,46.082916,10.995197,105
SHAPE01567,46.083076,10.99589,106
SHAPE01567,46.08312,10.996176,107
SHAPE01567,46.08317,10.996353,108
SHAPE01567,46.08324,10.996456,109
SHAPE01567,46.083324,10.996507,110
SHAPE01567,46.083412,10.996523,111
SHAPE01567,46.083504,10.996513,112
SHAPE01567,46.083584,10.99645,113
SHAPE01567,46.083656,10.996365,114
SHAPE01567,46.083717,10.996235,115
SHAPE01567,46.083755,10.996031,116
SHAPE01567,46.0838,10.995304,117
SHAPE01567,46.083763,10.995041,118
SHAPE01567,46.0837,10.99474,119
SHAPE01567,46.08335,10.993849,120
SHAPE01567,46.083298,10.993577,121
SHAPE01567,46.08331,10.993401,122
SHAPE01567,46.083424,10.9931,123
SHAPE01567,46.083664,10.992686,124
SHAPE01567,46.083725,10.992581,125
SHAPE01567,46.083927,10.99234,126
SHAPE01567,46.08417,10.992126,127
SHAPE01567,46.08427,10.992067,128
SHAPE01567,46.08446,10.992057,129
SHAPE01567,46.084446,10.992237,130
SHAPE01567,46.08443,10.992347,131
SHAPE01567,46.084385,10.992455,132
SHAPE01567,46.084137,10.99265,133
SHAPE01567,46.084137,10.99265,134
SHAPE01567,46.083878,10.992854,135
SHAPE01567,46.08376,10.993026,136
SHAPE01567,46.083694,10.993279,137
SHAPE01567,46.083683,10.993546,138
SHAPE01567,46.08374,10.993743,139
SHAPE01567,46.083855,10.993912,140
SHAPE01567,46.08398,10.993977,141
SHAPE01567,46.08417,10.994122,142
SHAPE01567,46.084244,10.994266,143
SHAPE01567,46.084263,10.994428,144
SHAPE01567,46.08425,10.994939,145
SHAPE01567,46.084286,10.995211,146
SHAPE01567,46.084366,10.995413,147
SHAPE01567,46.084473,10.995571,148
SHAPE01567,46.084858,10.995932,149
SHAPE01567,46.085163,10.99625,150
SHAPE01567,46.085358,10.996465,151
SHAPE01567,46.08543,10.996605,152
SHAPE01567,46.085506,10.996802,153
SHAPE01567,46.085545,10.996982,154
SHAPE01567,46.085556,10.997174,155
SHAPE01567,46.085556,10.997499,156
SHAPE01567,46.08555,10.997728,157
SHAPE01567,46.08554,10.998003,158
SHAPE01567,46.08557,10.99822,159
SHAPE01567,46.085617,10.99846,160
SHAPE01567,46.0857,10.998688,161
SHAPE01567,46.085808,10.998893,162
SHAPE01567,46.085938,10.999068,163
SHAPE01567,46.086132,10.999303,164
SHAPE01567,46.086185,10.999372,165
SHAPE01567,46.08635,10.999592,166
SHAPE01567,46.086555,10.999856,167
SHAPE01567,46.08695,11.000366,168
SHAPE01567,46.08704,11.000568,169
SHAPE01567,46.08709,11.000716,170
SHAPE01567,46.08716,11.000991,171
SHAPE01567,46.08736,11.001845,172
SHAPE01567,46.087566,11.002693,173
SHAPE01567,46.087627,11.002821,174
SHAPE01567,46.08773,11.002923,175
SHAPE01567,46.087807,11.002965,176
SHAPE01567,46.087902,11.002965,177
SHAPE01567,46.087986,11.002932,178
SHAPE01567,46.088146,11.002869,179
SHAPE01567,46.088352,11.002789,180
SHAPE01567,46.08845,11.002768,181
SHAPE01567,46.088547,11.002794,182
SHAPE01567,46.088627,11.002861,183
SHAPE01567,46.088688,11.002962,184
SHAPE01567,46.088734,11.003095,185
SHAPE01567,46.08878,11.003343,186
SHAPE01567,46.088802,11.003604,187
SHAPE01567,46.088806,11.003656,188
SHAPE01567,46.088852,11.003821,189
SHAPE01567,46.0889,11.003983,190
SHAPE01567,46.088978,11.004393,191
SHAPE01567,46.088978,11.00453,192
SHAPE01567,46.08905,11.004578,193
SHAPE01567,46.08926,11.004823,194
SHAPE01567,46.08926,11.004823,195
SHAPE01567,46.08905,11.004578,196
SHAPE01567,46.088978,11.00453,197
SHAPE01567,46.088978,11.004393,198
SHAPE01567,46.0889,11.003983,199
SHAPE01567,46.088852,11.003821,200
SHAPE01567,46.088806,11.003656,201
SHAPE01567,46.088802,11.003604,202
SHAPE01567,46.08878,11.003343,203
SHAPE01567,46.088734,11.003095,204
SHAPE01567,46.088688,11.002962,205
SHAPE01567,46.088627,11.002861,206
SHAPE01567,46.088547,11.002794,207
SHAPE01567,46.08845,11.002768,208
SHAPE01567,46.088352,11.002789,209
SHAPE01567,46.088146,11.002869,210
SHAPE01567,46.087986,11.002932,211
SHAPE01567,46.087902,11.002965,212
SHAPE01567,46.087807,11.002965,213
SHAPE01567,46.08773,11.002923,214
SHAPE01567,46.087627,11.002821,215
SHAPE01567,46.087566,11.002693,216
SHAPE01567,46.08736,11.001845,217
SHAPE01567,46.08716,11.000991,218
SHAPE01567,46.08709,11.000716,219
SHAPE01567,46.08704,11.000568,220
SHAPE01567,46.08695,11.000366,221
SHAPE01567,46.086555,10.999856,222
SHAPE01567,46.08635,10.999592,223
SHAPE01567,46.086185,10.999372,224
SHAPE01567,46.086132,10.999303,225
SHAPE01567,46.085938,10.999068,226
SHAPE01567,46.085808,10.998893,227
SHAPE01567,46.0857,10.998688,228
SHAPE01567,46.085617,10.99846,229
SHAPE01567,46.08557,10.99822,230
SHAPE01567,46.08554,10.998003,231
SHAPE01567,46.08555,10.997728,232
SHAPE01567,46.085556,10.997499,233
SHAPE01567,46.085556,10.997174,234
SHAPE01567,46.085545,10.996982,235
SHAPE01567,46.085506,10.996802,236
SHAPE01567,46.08543,10.996605,237
SHAPE01567,46.085358,10.996465,238
SHAPE01567,46.085163,10.99625,239
SHAPE01567,46.084858,10.995932,240
SHAPE01567,46.084473,10.995571,241
SHAPE01567,46.084366,10.995413,242
SHAPE01567,46.084286,10.995211,243
SHAPE01567,46.08425,10.994939,244
SHAPE01567,46.084263,10.994428,245
SHAPE01567,46.084244,10.994266,246
SHAPE01567,46.08417,10.994122,247
SHAPE01567,46.08398,10.993977,248
SHAPE01567,46.083855,10.993912,249
SHAPE01567,46.08374,10.993743,250
SHAPE01567,46.083683,10.993546,251
SHAPE01567,46.083694,10.993279,252
SHAPE01567,46.08376,10.993026,253
SHAPE01567,46.083878,10.992854,254
SHAPE01567,46.08408,10.992695,255
SHAPE01567,46.08408,10.992695,256
SHAPE01567,46.084137,10.99265,257
SHAPE01567,46.084385,10.992455,258
SHAPE01567,46.08443,10.992347,259
SHAPE01567,46.084446,10.992237,260
SHAPE01567,46.08446,10.992057,261
SHAPE01567,46.084507,10.991894,262
SHAPE01567,46.084538,10.991851,263
SHAPE01567,46.08484,10.991606,264
SHAPE01567,46.084904,10.991556,265
SHAPE01567,46.08495,10.991518,266
SHAPE01567,46.08495,10.991518,267
SHAPE01567,46.08496,10.991509,268
SHAPE01567,46.08499,10.991488,269
SHAPE01567,46.08503,10.991424,270
SHAPE01567,46.08506,10.991301,271
SHAPE01567,46.085064,10.991133,272
SHAPE01567,46.085045,10.991051,273
SHAPE01567,46.085,10.990972,274
SHAPE01567,46.08493,10.990866,275
SHAPE01567,46.084373,10.990506,276
SHAPE01567,46.084324,10.990469,277
SHAPE01567,46.084045,10.990435,278
SHAPE01567,46.083496,10.990432,279
SHAPE01567,46.083435,10.990391,280
SHAPE01567,46.08341,10.990315,281
SHAPE01567,46.08339,10.990191,282
SHAPE01567,46.08338,10.990014,283
SHAPE01567,46.083393,10.989937,284
SHAPE01567,46.083412,10.989865,285
SHAPE01567,46.08343,10.989806,286
SHAPE01567,46.083553,10.98971,287
SHAPE01567,46.08401,10.989494,288
SHAPE01567,46.08429,10.989365,289
SHAPE01567,46.084408,10.989231,290
SHAPE01567,46.084496,10.989073,291
SHAPE01567,46.084564,10.988861,292
SHAPE01567,46.08458,10.988638,293
SHAPE01567,46.08455,10.988404,294
SHAPE01567,46.08438,10.98802,295
SHAPE01567,46.084328,10.987798,296
SHAPE01567,46.084274,10.987563,297
SHAPE01567,46.084232,10.987336,298
SHAPE01567,46.084232,10.987173,299
SHAPE01567,46.084263,10.987096,300
SHAPE01567,46.084408,10.986952,301
SHAPE01567,46.084522,10.986856,302
SHAPE01567,46.084583,10.986739,303
SHAPE01567,46.084644,10.986486,304
SHAPE01567,46.084747,10.98587,305
SHAPE01567,46.0848,10.985543,306
SHAPE01567,46.08477,10.985142,307
SHAPE01567,46.084545,10.984204,308
SHAPE01567,46.08429,10.983676,309
SHAPE01567,46.083958,10.983241,310
SHAPE01567,46.08355,10.982812,311
SHAPE01567,46.083035,10.982567,312
SHAPE01567,46.082504,10.982414,313
SHAPE01567,46.082085,10.982151,314
SHAPE01567,46.081444,10.982042,315
SHAPE01567,46.080757,10.981896,316
SHAPE01567,46.07949,10.981235,317
SHAPE01567,46.07872,10.980745,318
SHAPE01567,46.078545,10.980563,319
SHAPE01567,46.078285,10.98026,320
SHAPE01567,46.07801,10.979887,321
SHAPE01567,46.077637,10.979677,322
SHAPE01567,46.077335,10.979453,323
SHAPE01567,46.077156,10.97918,324
SHAPE01567,46.07708,10.978889,325
SHAPE01567,46.077045,10.978564,326
SHAPE01567,46.076965,10.978355,327
SHAPE01567,46.076866,10.978245,328
SHAPE01567,46.076107,10.977912,329
SHAPE01567,46.07586,10.977886,330
SHAPE01567,46.07566,10.977795,331
SHAPE01567,46.075542,10.977741,332
SHAPE01567,46.075096,10.977315,333
SHAPE01567,46.07401,10.976813,334
SHAPE01567,46.073776,10.976721,335
SHAPE01567,46.073658,10.976542,336
SHAPE01567,46.073586,10.976313,337
SHAPE01567,46.073555,10.976015,338
SHAPE01567,46.073494,10.975848,339
SHAPE01567,46.073162,10.97511,340
SHAPE01567,46.07293,10.97425,341
SHAPE01567,46.072845,10.974088,342
SHAPE01567,46.072773,10.974022,343
SHAPE01567,46.07271,10.973989,344
SHAPE01567,46.072605,10.973979,345
SHAPE01567,46.07207,10.974095,346
SHAPE01567,46.071915,10.974125,347
SHAPE01567,46.07173,10.974111,348
SHAPE01567,46.0716,10.97406,349
SHAPE01567,46.071438,10.973948,350
SHAPE01567,46.071198,10.973686,351
SHAPE01567,46.071117,10.973643,352
SHAPE01567,46.070503,10.973607,353
SHAPE01567,46.070343,10.973647,354
SHAPE01567,46.069843,10.973863,355
SHAPE01567,46.069557,10.973911,356
SHAPE01567,46.06909,10.974042,357
SHAPE01567,46.068993,10.974062,358
SHAPE01567,46.06877,10.974014,359
SHAPE01567,46.06846,10.973823,360
SHAPE01567,46.068287,10.973774,361
SHAPE01567,46.067474,10.973837,362
SHAPE01567,46.067436,10.97384,363
SHAPE01567,46.067436,10.97384,364
SHAPE01567,46.067104,10.973869,365
SHAPE01567,46.067013,10.973828,366
SHAPE01567,46.067093,10.973705,367
SHAPE01567,46.067215,10.973654,368
SHAPE01567,46.0674,10.973655,369
SHAPE01567,46.06762,10.973486,370
SHAPE01567,46.067806,10.973398,371
SHAPE01567,46.06799,10.973286,372
SHAPE01567,46.06811,10.973096,373
SHAPE01567,46.06823,10.973008,374
SHAPE01567,46.068367,10.973001,375
SHAPE01567,46.068447,10.972992,376
SHAPE01567,46.068478,10.972935,377
SHAPE01567,46.06848,10.972808,378
SHAPE01567,46.068417,10.972734,379
SHAPE01567,46.068295,10.97273,380
SHAPE01567,46.0681,10.972818,381
SHAPE01567,46.06801,10.972852,382
SHAPE01567,46.06787,10.972815,383
SHAPE01567,46.067684,10.972795,384
SHAPE01567,46.067505,10.972855,385
SHAPE01567,46.067192,10.97292,386
SHAPE01567,46.067055,10.972946,387
SHAPE01567,46.066914,10.972863,388
SHAPE01567,46.066807,10.972772,389
SHAPE01567,46.066692,10.972346,390
SHAPE01567,46.066658,10.972162,391
SHAPE01567,46.06673,10.972032,392
SHAPE01567,46.066853,10.972061,393
SHAPE01567,46.067,10.972241,394
SHAPE01567,46.067123,10.972322,395
SHAPE01567,46.067245,10.972315,396
SHAPE01567,46.06742,10.972189,397
SHAPE01567,46.06767,10.971997,398
SHAPE01567,46.0681,10.971737,399
SHAPE01567,46.068195,10.971672,400
SHAPE01567,46.068306,10.971648,401
SHAPE01567,46.068447,10.971672,402
SHAPE01567,46.06877,10.971731,403
SHAPE01567,46.06877,10.971731,404
SHAPE01567,46.069286,10.971825,405
SHAPE01567,46.06939,10.971814,406
SHAPE01567,46.069485,10.971746,407
SHAPE01567,46.069523,10.971631,408
SHAPE01567,46.069496,10.971247,409
SHAPE01567,46.06952,10.971071,410
SHAPE01567,46.069584,10.970951,411
SHAPE01567,46.069656,10.970884,412
SHAPE01567,46.070187,10.970721,413
SHAPE01567,46.070293,10.970631,414
SHAPE01567,46.070324,10.970454,415
SHAPE01567,46.07031,10.970322,416
SHAPE01567,46.07024,10.970222,417
SHAPE01567,46.06995,10.969867,418
SHAPE01567,46.06973,10.969381,419
SHAPE01567,46.06932,10.968405,420
SHAPE01567,46.0692,10.968174,421
SHAPE01567,46.06906,10.968007,422
SHAPE01567,46.068714,10.967678,423
SHAPE01567,46.068565,10.967478,424
SHAPE01567,46.068367,10.967041,425
SHAPE01567,46.068233,10.966606,426
SHAPE01567,46.068134,10.966118,427
SHAPE01567,46.06808,10.965752,428
SHAPE01567,46.06806,10.965622,429
SHAPE01567,46.068047,10.965303,430
SHAPE01567,46.068176,10.964564,431
SHAPE01567,46.06819,10.964279,432
SHAPE01567,46.068176,10.96389,433
SHAPE01567,46.068176,10.963864,434
SHAPE01569,45.808247,10.953395,1
SHAPE01569,45.808113,10.953253,2
SHAPE01569,45.80775,10.953113,3
SHAPE01569,45.807533,10.952999,4
SHAPE01569,45.80722,10.952547,5
SHAPE01569,45.80681,10.952182,6
SHAPE01569,45.806595,10.952062,7
SHAPE01569,45.80645,10.952045,8
SHAPE01569,45.80638,10.952077,9
SHAPE01569,45.806313,10.952127,10
SHAPE01569,45.80629,10.952168,11
SHAPE01569,45.80629,10.952168,12
SHAPE01569,45.806213,10.952301,13
SHAPE01569,45.806137,10.952515,14
SHAPE01569,45.806087,10.952685,15
SHAPE01569,45.806046,10.952857,16
SHAPE01569,45.806046,10.952957,17
SHAPE01569,45.806084,10.953051,18
SHAPE01569,45.80615,10.953097,19
SHAPE01569,45.806232,10.953092,20
SHAPE01569,45.806484,10.953087,21
SHAPE01569,45.8066,10.953121,22
SHAPE01569,45.806698,10.953204,23
SHAPE01569,45.806805,10.953271,24
SHAPE01569,45.80692,10.953378,25
SHAPE01569,45.80702,10.953504,26
SHAPE01569,45.8071,10.953737,27
SHAPE01569,45.80717,10.954055,28
SHAPE01569,45.807167,10.954253,29
SHAPE01569,45.807137,10.954445,30
SHAPE01569,45.807148,10.954643,31
SHAPE01569,45.8072,10.954729,32
SHAPE01569,45.807255,10.954821,33
SHAPE01569,45.807365,10.954984,34
SHAPE01569,45.80743,10.955104,35
SHAPE01569,45.80742,10.955259,36
SHAPE01569,45.8074,10.955684,37
SHAPE01569,45.80741,10.955861,38
SHAPE01569,45.80745,10.956059,39
SHAPE01569,45.807556,10.956286,40
SHAPE01569,45.807613,10.956487,41
SHAPE01569,45.807636,10.956732,42
SHAPE01569,45.807636,10.957193,43
SHAPE01569,45.80769,10.957485,44
SHAPE01569,45.807713,10.957622,45
SHAPE01569,45.80814,10.958523,46
SHAPE01569,45.80837,10.958952,47
SHAPE01569,45.80844,10.959195,48
SHAPE01569,45.808464,10.959412,49
SHAPE01569,45.808483,10.959483,50
SHAPE01569,45.8085,10.959538,51
SHAPE01569,45.808563,10.959682,52
SHAPE01569,45.808876,10.96012,53
SHAPE01569,45.808956,10.960253,54
SHAPE01569,45.80901,10.960402,55
SHAPE01569,45.809044,10.960585,56
SHAPE01569,45.809105,10.961065,57
SHAPE01569,45.809128,10.961247,58
SHAPE01569,45.809116,10.961475,59
SHAPE01569,45.809013,10.961954,60
SHAPE01569,45.808983,10.962754,61
SHAPE01569,45.808994,10.962925,62
SHAPE01569,45.80907,10.963144,63
SHAPE01569,45.80918,10.963373,64
SHAPE01569,45.80921,10.963548,65
SHAPE01569,45.80921,10.963685,66
SHAPE01569,45.809174,10.963905,67
SHAPE01569,45.809116,10.964107,68
SHAPE01569,45.809017,10.96435,69
SHAPE01569,45.80888,10.964607,70
SHAPE01569,45.808826,10.965123,71
SHAPE01569,45.808712,10.965514,72
SHAPE01569,45.80869,10.965893,73
SHAPE01569,45.80871,10.966139,74
SHAPE01569,45.80869,10.966297,75
SHAPE01569,45.80861,10.966817,76
SHAPE01569,45.80859,10.967175,77
SHAPE01569,45.808613,10.967515,78
SHAPE01569,45.808693,10.967857,79
SHAPE01569,45.808693,10.967857,80
SHAPE01569,45.80874,10.96805,81
SHAPE01569,45.808754,10.968328,82
SHAPE01569,45.808716,10.968762,83
SHAPE01569,45.808765,10.968938,84
SHAPE01569,45.808865,10.969256,85
SHAPE01569,45.808937,10.969386,86
SHAPE01569,45.809,10.969506,87
SHAPE01569,45.80903,10.969623,88
SHAPE01569,45.809032,10.96977,89
SHAPE01569,45.809002,10.969949,90
SHAPE01569,45.80891,10.97023,91
SHAPE01569,45.808895,10.970386,92
SHAPE01569,45.808903,10.970596,93
SHAPE01569,45.808903,10.970731,94
SHAPE01569,45.8089,10.970838,95
SHAPE01569,45.80886,10.970918,96
SHAPE01569,45.8088,10.970955,97
SHAPE01569,45.808613,10.970993,98
SHAPE01569,45.80839,10.970983,99
SHAPE01569,45.808186,10.97099,100
SHAPE01569,45.808117,10.970937,101
SHAPE01569,45.808075,10.970905,102
SHAPE01569,45.808037,10.970854,103
SHAPE01569,45.808037,10.970854,104
SHAPE01569,45.808075,10.970905,105
SHAPE01569,45.808117,10.970937,106
SHAPE01569,45.808186,10.97099,107
SHAPE01569,45.80839,10.970983,108
SHAPE01569,45.808613,10.970993,109
SHAPE01569,45.8088,10.970955,110
SHAPE01569,45.80886,10.970918,111
SHAPE01569,45.8089,10.970838,112
SHAPE01569,45.808903,10.970731,113
SHAPE01569,45.808903,10.970596,114
SHAPE01569,45.808895,10.970386,115
SHAPE01569,45.80891,10.97023,116
SHAPE01569,45.809002,10.969949,117
SHAPE01569,45.809032,10.96977,118
SHAPE01569,45.80903,10.969623,119
SHAPE01569,45.809,10.969506,120
SHAPE01569,45.808937,10.969386,121
SHAPE01569,45.808865,10.969256,122
SHAPE01569,45.808765,10.968938,123
SHAPE01569,45.808716,10.968762,124
SHAPE01569,45.808754,10.968328,125
SHAPE01569,45.80874,10.96805,126
SHAPE01569,45.808613,10.967515,127
SHAPE01569,45.80859,10.967175,128
SHAPE01569,45.80861,10.966817,129
SHAPE01569,45.80869,10.966297,130
SHAPE01569,45.80871,10.966139,131
SHAPE01569,45.80869,10.965893,132
SHAPE01569,45.808712,10.965514,133
SHAPE01569,45.808826,10.965123,134
SHAPE01569,45.80888,10.964607,135
SHAPE01569,45.809017,10.96435,136
SHAPE01569,45.809116,10.964107,137
SHAPE01569,45.809174,10.963905,138
SHAPE01569,45.80921,10.963685,139
SHAPE01569,45.80921,10.963548,140
SHAPE01569,45.80918,10.963373,141
SHAPE01569,45.80907,10.963144,142
SHAPE01569,45.808994,10.962925,143
SHAPE01569,45.808983,10.962754,144
SHAPE01569,45.809013,10.961954,145
SHAPE01569,45.809116,10.961475,146
SHAPE01569,45.809128,10.961247,147
SHAPE01569,45.809105,10.961065,148
SHAPE01569,45.809044,10.960585,149
SHAPE01569,45.80901,10.960402,150
SHAPE01569,45.808956,10.960253,151
SHAPE01569,45.808876,10.96012,152
SHAPE01569,45.808563,10.959682,153
SHAPE01569,45.8085,10.959538,154
SHAPE01569,45.808483,10.959483,155
SHAPE01569,45.808464,10.959412,156
SHAPE01569,45.80844,10.959195,157
SHAPE01569,45.80837,10.958952,158
SHAPE01569,45.80814,10.958523,159
SHAPE01569,45.807713,10.957622,160
SHAPE01569,45.80769,10.957485,161
SHAPE01569,45.807636,10.957193,162
SHAPE01569,45.807636,10.956732,163
SHAPE01569,45.807613,10.956487,164
SHAPE01569,45.807556,10.956286,165
SHAPE01569,45.80745,10.956059,166
SHAPE01569,45.80741,10.955861,167
SHAPE01569,45.8074,10.955684,168
SHAPE01569,45.80742,10.955259,169
SHAPE01569,45.80743,10.955104,170
SHAPE01569,45.807365,10.954984,171
SHAPE01569,45.807255,10.954821,172
SHAPE01569,45.8072,10.954729,173
SHAPE01569,45.807148,10.954643,174
SHAPE01569,45.807137,10.954445,175
SHAPE01569,45.807167,10.954253,176
SHAPE01569,45.80717,10.954055,177
SHAPE01569,45.8071,10.953737,178
SHAPE01569,45.80702,10.953504,179
SHAPE01569,45.80692,10.953378,180
SHAPE01569,45.806805,10.953271,181
SHAPE01569,45.806698,10.953204,182
SHAPE01569,45.8066,10.953121,183
SHAPE01569,45.806484,10.953087,184
SHAPE01569,45.806232,10.953092,185
SHAPE01569,45.80615,10.953097,186
SHAPE01569,45.806084,10.953051,187
SHAPE01569,45.806046,10.952957,188
SHAPE01569,45.806046,10.952857,189
SHAPE01569,45.806087,10.952685,190
SHAPE01569,45.806137,10.952515,191
SHAPE01569,45.806213,10.952301,192
SHAPE01569,45.806313,10.952127,193
SHAPE01569,45.80638,10.952077,194
SHAPE01569,45.80645,10.952045,195
SHAPE01569,45.806595,10.952062,196
SHAPE01569,45.80681,10.952182,197
SHAPE01569,45.80722,10.952547,198
SHAPE01569,45.807533,10.952999,199
SHAPE01569,45.80775,10.953113,200
SHAPE01569,45.808113,10.953253,201
SHAPE01569,45.808315,10.95347,202
SHAPE01569,45.80865,10.953732,203
SHAPE01569,45.808773,10.953819,204
SHAPE01569,45.808823,10.953845,205
SHAPE01569,45.808872,10.953856,206
SHAPE01569,45.808914,10.953853,207
SHAPE01569,45.809128,10.953737,208
SHAPE01569,45.80921,10.953697,209
SHAPE01569,45.80928,10.953675,210
SHAPE01569,45.809475,10.953646,211
SHAPE01569,45.80959,10.953657,212
SHAPE01569,45.809704,10.95368,213
SHAPE01569,45.80979,10.953737,214
SHAPE01569,45.8099,10.953855,215
SHAPE01569,45.809998,10.953952,216
SHAPE01569,45.81008,10.954006,217
SHAPE01569,45.810326,10.953996,218
SHAPE01569,45.810616,10.953972,219
SHAPE01569,45.81069,10.953952,220
SHAPE01569,45.810772,10.953917,221
SHAPE01569,45.810917,10.953799,222
SHAPE01569,45.811115,10.953608,223
SHAPE01569,45.811256,10.953491,224
SHAPE01569,45.811333,10.95343,225
SHAPE01569,45.81142,10.953394,226
SHAPE01569,45.811504,10.953389,227
SHAPE01569,45.811634,10.953397,228
SHAPE01569,45.811783,10.953372,229
SHAPE01569,45.81209,10.952988,230
SHAPE01569,45.81218,10.95287,231
SHAPE01569,45.81224,10.952816,232
SHAPE01569,45.812305,10.952795,233
SHAPE01569,45.812542,10.952795,234
SHAPE01569,45.812664,10.952723,235
SHAPE01569,45.812744,10.952615,236
SHAPE01569,45.812843,10.952492,237
SHAPE01569,45.81289,10.952484,238
SHAPE01569,45.812923,10.952529,239
SHAPE01569,45.81294,10.952607,240
SHAPE01569,45.81291,10.952685,241
SHAPE01569,45.81273,10.952872,242
SHAPE01569,45.812542,10.953046,243
SHAPE01569,45.812187,10.953347,244
SHAPE01569,45.812153,10.953376,245
SHAPE01569,45.812134,10.953415,246
SHAPE01569,45.812122,10.953475,247
SHAPE01569,45.81213,10.953522,248
SHAPE01569,45.81215,10.953571,249
SHAPE01569,45.81217,10.953603,250
SHAPE01569,45.81219,10.953621,251
SHAPE01569,45.812214,10.953621,252
SHAPE01569,45.812256,10.953608,253
SHAPE01569,45.812313,10.953554,254
SHAPE01569,45.81251,10.953318,255
SHAPE01569,45.81301,10.952959,256
SHAPE01569,45.81316,10.952806,257
SHAPE01569,45.813377,10.952497,258
SHAPE01569,45.81353,10.952329,259
SHAPE01569,45.813595,10.95228,260
SHAPE01569,45.813725,10.952191,261
SHAPE01569,45.813896,10.952138,262
SHAPE01569,45.813988,10.952102,263
SHAPE01569,45.81403,10.952065,264
SHAPE01569,45.814068,10.952017,265
SHAPE01569,45.81412,10.951807,266
SHAPE01569,45.81417,10.951437,267
SHAPE01569,45.814228,10.951152,268
SHAPE01569,45.81426,10.951065,269
SHAPE01569,45.814304,10.951002,270
SHAPE01569,45.81438,10.950963,271
SHAPE01569,45.81451,10.950949,272
SHAPE01569,45.814613,10.950917,273
SHAPE01569,45.8147,10.95087,274
SHAPE01569,45.814762,10.950805,275
SHAPE01569,45.81483,10.950717,276
SHAPE01569,45.81489,10.950621,277
SHAPE01569,45.815018,10.950363,278
SHAPE01569,45.815063,10.950225,279
SHAPE01569,45.815098,10.950068,280
SHAPE01569,45.81512,10.949853,281
SHAPE01569,45.815132,10.949622,282
SHAPE01569,45.81514,10.949468,283
SHAPE01569,45.815186,10.949358,284
SHAPE01569,45.815235,10.949305,285
SHAPE01569,45.81531,10.949267,286
SHAPE01569,45.815437,10.949283,287
SHAPE01569,45.815514,10.949357,288
SHAPE01569,45.81554,10.949417,289
SHAPE01569,45.815575,10.949632,290
SHAPE01569,45.81557,10.949878,291
SHAPE01569,45.815548,10.949992,292
SHAPE01569,45.815468,10.950195,293
SHAPE01569,45.81529,10.950535,294
SHAPE01569,45.81522,10.95067,295
SHAPE01569,45.815155,10.950874,296
SHAPE01569,45.815136,10.950992,297
SHAPE01569,45.81513,10.951064,298
SHAPE01569,45.815147,10.951106,299
SHAPE01569,45.81518,10.951139,300
SHAPE01569,45.815228,10.951155,301
SHAPE01569,45.815376,10.951125,302
SHAPE01569,45.815643,10.950979,303
SHAPE01569,45.815895,10.950756,304
SHAPE01569,45.815926,10.95072,305
SHAPE01569,45.81605,10.950363,306
SHAPE01569,45.81611,10.950198,307
SHAPE01569,45.81616,10.950121,308
SHAPE01569,45.816357,10.949971,309
SHAPE01569,45.81705,10.949584,310
SHAPE01569,45.817074,10.94962,311
SHAPE01569,45.817238,10.949932,312
SHAPE01569,45.817345,10.950139,313
SHAPE01569,45.81754,10.950409,314
SHAPE01569,45.817623,10.950556,315
SHAPE01569,45.81767,10.950659,316
SHAPE01569,45.817364,10.951196,317
SHAPE01569,45.81714,10.951697,318
SHAPE01569,45.817,10.952111,319
SHAPE01569,45.81691,10.952388,320
SHAPE01569,45.816742,10.952951,321
SHAPE01569,45.816696,10.953249,322
SHAPE01569,45.816696,10.953565,323
SHAPE01569,45.81672,10.953885,324
SHAPE01569,45.81672,10.953992,325
SHAPE01569,45.816734,10.954111,326
SHAPE01569,45.81678,10.954218,327
SHAPE01569,45.81703,10.954501,328
SHAPE01569,45.81744,10.955146,329
SHAPE01569,45.817448,10.95516,330
SHAPE01569,45.817455,10.955171,331
SHAPE01569,45.817513,10.95526,332
SHAPE01569,45.81759,10.955455,333
SHAPE01569,45.817726,10.955867,334
SHAPE01569,45.81785,10.956149,335
SHAPE01572,46.06556,10.755176,1
SHAPE01572,46.065647,10.755289,2
SHAPE01572,46.06565,10.755327,3
SHAPE01572,46.06564,10.755373,4
SHAPE01572,46.0656,10.755362,5
SHAPE01572,46.065243,10.755008,6
SHAPE01572,46.065056,10.754887,7
SHAPE01572,46.064854,10.754801,8
SHAPE01572,46.064503,10.75466,9
SHAPE01572,46.064243,10.754486,10
SHAPE01572,46.064,10.754241,11
SHAPE01572,46.063877,10.753939,12
SHAPE01572,46.063786,10.753676,13
SHAPE01572,46.06383,10.753431,14
SHAPE01572,46.063927,10.753193,15
SHAPE01572,46.064102,10.752986,16
SHAPE01572,46.064396,10.752703,17
SHAPE01572,46.0645,10.75251,18
SHAPE01572,46.064613,10.751978,19
SHAPE01572,46.0646,10.751774,20
SHAPE01572,46.064507,10.751683,21
SHAPE01572,46.064392,10.751694,22
SHAPE01572,46.064278,10.751813,23
SHAPE01572,46.06419,10.7519,24
SHAPE01572,46.064007,10.751979,25
SHAPE01572,46.06369,10.752007,26
SHAPE01572,46.063206,10.752103,27
SHAPE01572,46.062893,10.752079,28
SHAPE01572,46.062664,10.751937,29
SHAPE01572,46.062553,10.75179,30
SHAPE01572,46.062443,10.751718,31
SHAPE01572,46.062347,10.751687,32
SHAPE01572,46.06219,10.751773,33
SHAPE01572,46.061993,10.751913,34
SHAPE01572,46.061832,10.751829,35
SHAPE01572,46.061687,10.75175,36
SHAPE01572,46.061584,10.751681,37
SHAPE01572,46.061436,10.751692,38
SHAPE01572,46.06121,10.751784,39
SHAPE01572,46.060986,10.751774,40
SHAPE01572,46.060787,10.751681,41
SHAPE01572,46.060688,10.751675,42
SHAPE01572,46.060444,10.751544,43
SHAPE01572,46.060265,10.75151,44
SHAPE01572,46.06002,10.751526,45
SHAPE01572,46.06023,10.751754,46
SHAPE01572,46.060246,10.751833,47
SHAPE01572,46.06023,10.751848,48
SHAPE01572,46.060177,10.751909,49
SHAPE01572,46.060013,10.751771,50
SHAPE01572,46.05976,10.75163,51
SHAPE01572,46.059658,10.751574,52
SHAPE01572,46.059273,10.751472,53
SHAPE01572,46.059162,10.751447,54
SHAPE01572,46.059017,10.751412,55
SHAPE01572,46.05886,10.751327,56
SHAPE01572,46.0588,10.751308,57
SHAPE01572,46.058758,10.751296,58
SHAPE01572,46.058666,10.751288,59
SHAPE01572,46.058598,10.751284,60
SHAPE01572,46.058567,10.751276,61
SHAPE01572,46.058556,10.751273,62
SHAPE01572,46.058445,10.751267,63
SHAPE01572,46.058445,10.751267,64
SHAPE01572,46.058205,10.751254,65
SHAPE01572,46.058186,10.751253,66
SHAPE01572,46.057777,10.751427,67
SHAPE01572,46.05767,10.751488,68
SHAPE01572,46.057476,10.751506,69
SHAPE01572,46.057144,10.751617,70
SHAPE01572,46.05683,10.751766,71
SHAPE01572,46.056427,10.751866,72
SHAPE01572,46.056137,10.751796,73
SHAPE01572,46.055798,10.751583,74
SHAPE01572,46.055676,10.751598,75
SHAPE01572,46.055607,10.751669,76
SHAPE01572,46.055573,10.751739,77
SHAPE01572,46.055862,10.751932,78
SHAPE01572,46.0559,10.751975,79
SHAPE01572,46.055916,10.752049,80
SHAPE01572,46.055904,10.752105,81
SHAPE01572,46.05588,10.752142,82
SHAPE01572,46.05585,10.752166,83
SHAPE01572,46.055813,10.75217,84
SHAPE01572,46.055733,10.752133,85
SHAPE01572,46.055656,10.752071,86
SHAPE01572,46.05554,10.752027,87
SHAPE01572,46.05536,10.752099,88
SHAPE01572,46.055252,10.752133,89
SHAPE01572,46.055138,10.752088,90
SHAPE01572,46.05506,10.752014,91
SHAPE01572,46.0549,10.751816,92
SHAPE01572,46.05481,10.751767,93
SHAPE01572,46.05472,10.751783,94
SHAPE01572,46.054543,10.751894,95
SHAPE01572,46.05423,10.752025,96
SHAPE01572,46.05384,10.752243,97
SHAPE01572,46.053616,10.752354,98
SHAPE01572,46.0535,10.752381,99
SHAPE01572,46.053486,10.752487,100
SHAPE01572,46.053474,10.75254,101
SHAPE01572,46.053448,10.752571,102
SHAPE01572,46.05341,10.75258,103
SHAPE01572,46.053288,10.752566,104
SHAPE01572,46.05317,10.75254,105
SHAPE01572,46.053097,10.752553,106
SHAPE01572,46.053047,10.752569,107
SHAPE01572,46.052994,10.752635,108
SHAPE01572,46.052937,10.752732,109
SHAPE01572,46.05266,10.753366,110
SHAPE01572,46.052593,10.753497,111
SHAPE01572,46.0525,10.753623,112
SHAPE01572,46.052418,10.753733,113
SHAPE01572,46.052364,10.753766,114
SHAPE01572,46.0523,10.753771,115
SHAPE01572,46.052082,10.753747,116
SHAPE01572,46.052013,10.753754,117
SHAPE01572,46.051926,10.753762,118
SHAPE01572,46.051857,10.753776,119
SHAPE01572,46.051807,10.753784,120
SHAPE01572,46.05177,10.753789,121
SHAPE01572,46.05168,10.753799,122
SHAPE01572,46.05161,10.753798,123
SHAPE01572,46.051426,10.753796,124
SHAPE01572,46.051327,10.753778,125
SHAPE01572,46.05124,10.753767,126
SHAPE01572,46.05118,10.753756,127
SHAPE01572,46.05113,10.753718,128
SHAPE01572,46.0511,10.753742,129
SHAPE01572,46.051094,10.75375,130
SHAPE01572,46.05104,10.753746,131
SHAPE01572,46.050735,10.753618,132
SHAPE01572,46.050728,10.753614,133
SHAPE01572,46.050728,10.753614,134
SHAPE01572,46.050602,10.753563,135
SHAPE01572,46.05049,10.753501,136
SHAPE01572,46.050415,10.753404,137
SHAPE01572,46.05021,10.75309,138
SHAPE01572,46.04985,10.752683,139
SHAPE01572,46.04967,10.75241,140
SHAPE01572,46.049168,10.751434,141
SHAPE01572,46.048946,10.751308,142
SHAPE01572,46.04871,10.751294,143
SHAPE01572,46.04851,10.751208,144
SHAPE01572,46.048306,10.751052,145
SHAPE01572,46.048103,10.750808,146
SHAPE01572,46.048058,10.750715,147
SHAPE01572,46.047993,10.750659,148
SHAPE01572,46.047928,10.75065,149
SHAPE01572,46.047886,10.750674,150
SHAPE01572,46.047855,10.750714,151
SHAPE01572,46.04785,10.750772,152
SHAPE01572,46.047867,10.750852,153
SHAPE01572,46.04793,10.750937,154
SHAPE01572,46.048073,10.751061,155
SHAPE01572,46.04841,10.751372,156
SHAPE01572,46.048794,10.751881,157
SHAPE01572,46.04897,10.752152,158
SHAPE01572,46.049076,10.752395,159
SHAPE01572,46.049202,10.752929,160
SHAPE01572,46.04927,10.753139,161
SHAPE01572,46.04949,10.753475,162
SHAPE01572,46.049515,10.753533,163
SHAPE01572,46.04952,10.753591,164
SHAPE01572,46.049496,10.753647,165
SHAPE01572,46.04947,10.753673,166
SHAPE01572,46.049435,10.753685,167
SHAPE01572,46.049393,10.753677,168
SHAPE01572,46.049362,10.753638,169
SHAPE01572,46.049145,10.753207,170
SHAPE01572,46.048923,10.752806,171
SHAPE01572,46.048595,10.752463,172
SHAPE01572,46.048355,10.752282,173
SHAPE01572,46.047874,10.752007,174
SHAPE01572,46.04771,10.75195,175
SHAPE01572,46.0476,10.75186,176
SHAPE01572,46.04753,10.751696,177
SHAPE01572,46.047478,10.751621,178
SHAPE01572,46.047424,10.751604,179
SHAPE01572,46.047382,10.75164,180
SHAPE01572,46.047367,10.751696,181
SHAPE01572,46.047363,10.75179,182
SHAPE01572,46.0474,10.751895,183
SHAPE01572,46.04748,10.752028,184
SHAPE01572,46.047737,10.752227,185
SHAPE01572,46.047985,10.75248,186
SHAPE01572,46.048286,10.753041,187
SHAPE01572,46.04863,10.754027,188
SHAPE01572,46.048878,10.755109,189
SHAPE01572,46.04899,10.755561,190
SHAPE01572,46.049053,10.755815,191
SHAPE01572,46.049133,10.75632,192
SHAPE01572,46.049244,10.756548,193
SHAPE01572,46.049404,10.756724,194
SHAPE01572,46.04944,10.756813,195
SHAPE01572,46.049416,10.756902,196
SHAPE01572,46.04933,10.756907,197
SHAPE01572,46.049274,10.756834,198
SHAPE01572,46.049217,10.75676,199
SHAPE01572,46.04908,10.756575,200
SHAPE01572,46.04885,10.756104,201
SHAPE01572,46.04861,10.755464,202
SHAPE01572,46.04828,10.754893,203
SHAPE01572,46.04807,10.754694,204
SHAPE01572,46.047848,10.754498,205
SHAPE01572,46.04761,10.754176,206
SHAPE01572,46.046932,10.752999,207
SHAPE01572,46.04649,10.752377,208
SHAPE01572,46.04623,10.75209,209
SHAPE01572,46.046127,10.751921,210
SHAPE01572,46.04603,10.751787,211
SHAPE01572,46.045944,10.751593,212
SHAPE01572,46.045887,10.751378,213
SHAPE01572,46.04584,10.751202,214
SHAPE01572,46.045815,10.751143,215
SHAPE01572,46.04574,10.750982,216
SHAPE01572,46.04556,10.750746,217
SHAPE01572,46.045414,10.750495,218
SHAPE01572,46.045395,10.750461,219
SHAPE01572,46.045357,10.750449,220
SHAPE01572,46.045326,10.750465,221
SHAPE01572,46.045307,10.750514,222
SHAPE01572,46.045315,10.750596,223
SHAPE01572,46.04537,10.750669,224
SHAPE01572,46.045437,10.750774,225
SHAPE01572,46.045525,10.75093,226
SHAPE01572,46.045578,10.751078,227
SHAPE01572,46.04565,10.75141,228
SHAPE01572,46.045673,10.751824,229
SHAPE01572,46.045708,10.752081,230
SHAPE01572,46.0458,10.752373,231
SHAPE01572,46.045967,10.752728,232
SHAPE01572,46.046036,10.753036,233
SHAPE01572,46.04618,10.753703,234
SHAPE01572,46.046265,10.754183,235
SHAPE01572,46.046272,10.754558,236
SHAPE01572,46.046288,10.754751,237
SHAPE01572,46.046402,10.75552,238
SHAPE01572,46.046402,10.755795,239
SHAPE01572,46.046383,10.756007,240
SHAPE01572,46.046333,10.75617,241
SHAPE01572,46.046318,10.756199,242
SHAPE01572,46.046238,10.756356,243
SHAPE01572,46.046207,10.756428,244
SHAPE01572,46.046204,10.756503,245
SHAPE01572,46.046223,10.7567,246
SHAPE01572,46.04624,10.756736,247
SHAPE01572,46.046257,10.756759,248
SHAPE01572,46.046265,10.756804,249
SHAPE01572,46.046257,10.756851,250
SHAPE01572,46.046227,10.756889,251
SHAPE01572,46.0462,10.756894,252
SHAPE01572,46.04618,10.756898,253
SHAPE01572,46.04613,10.756552,254
SHAPE01572,46.04613,10.756552,255
SHAPE01572,46.04618,10.756898,256
SHAPE01572,46.04614,10.757138,257
SHAPE01572,46.046124,10.757449,258
SHAPE01572,46.046127,10.757683,259
SHAPE01572,46.046158,10.757895,260
SHAPE01572,46.0462,10.758188,261
SHAPE01572,46.04621,10.758281,262
SHAPE01572,46.04621,10.758281,263
SHAPE01572,46.04622,10.75833,264
SHAPE01572,46.046246,10.758526,265
SHAPE01572,46.04628,10.758888,266
SHAPE01572,46.046295,10.759088,267
SHAPE01572,46.04632,10.759348,268
SHAPE01572,46.04636,10.759805,269
SHAPE01572,46.04637,10.760128,270
SHAPE01572,46.04637,10.760173,271
SHAPE01572,46.04644,10.760591,272
SHAPE01572,46.0465,10.760935,273
SHAPE01572,46.04653,10.761097,274
SHAPE01572,46.046555,10.761239,275
SHAPE01572,46.04656,10.761554,276
SHAPE01572,46.04655,10.761732,277
SHAPE01572,46.04655,10.761801,278
SHAPE01572,46.046555,10.761962,279
SHAPE01572,46.046577,10.762266,280
SHAPE01572,46.046597,10.76245,281
SHAPE01572,46.046642,10.762638,282
SHAPE01572,46.04675,10.762815,283
SHAPE01572,46.04683,10.762948,284
SHAPE01572,46.04778,10.764527,285
SHAPE01572,46.047836,10.764622,286
SHAPE01572,46.047836,10.764622,287
SHAPE01572,46.04788,10.764689,288
SHAPE01572,46.047905,10.764768,289
SHAPE01572,46.047947,10.764906,290
SHAPE01572,46.04796,10.765235,291
SHAPE01572,46.048016,10.765479,292
SHAPE01572,46.048534,10.766261,293
SHAPE01572,46.048645,10.766594,294
SHAPE01572,46.048683,10.766987,295
SHAPE01572,46.04874,10.767475,296
SHAPE01572,46.04892,10.768154,297
SHAPE01572,46.049232,10.769148,298
SHAPE01572,46.0498,10.7707,299
SHAPE01572,46.049736,10.770689,300
SHAPE01572,46.049656,10.77075,301
SHAPE01572,46.049637,10.770831,302
SHAPE01572,46.049625,10.770862,303
SHAPE01572,46.049656,10.770984,304
SHAPE01572,46.049686,10.771014,305
SHAPE01572,46.049713,10.771042,306
SHAPE01572,46.04978,10.771046,307
SHAPE01572,46.049843,10.770994,308
SHAPE01572,46.04991,10.771121,309
SHAPE01572,46.04997,10.771221,310
SHAPE01572,46.050312,10.772451,311
SHAPE01572,46.050457,10.772935,312
SHAPE01572,46.050903,10.773717,313
SHAPE01572,46.051388,10.77457,314
SHAPE01572,46.051567,10.774933,315
SHAPE01572,46.05185,10.775547,316
SHAPE01572,46.05198,10.775806,317
SHAPE01572,46.05215,10.77611,318
SHAPE01572,46.052303,10.776278,319
SHAPE01572,46.052437,10.776389,320
SHAPE01572,46.052464,10.776411,321
SHAPE01572,46.052563,10.776518,322
SHAPE01572,46.05261,10.776629,323
SHAPE01572,46.05266,10.776872,324
SHAPE01572,46.052673,10.776964,325
SHAPE01572,46.052692,10.777129,326
SHAPE01572,46.05272,10.777293,327
SHAPE01572,46.052788,10.777442,328
SHAPE01572,46.052856,10.777573,329
SHAPE01572,46.05292,10.777656,330
SHAPE01572,46.053078,10.77777,331
SHAPE01572,46.053135,10.777812,332
SHAPE01572,46.053204,10.77792,333
SHAPE01572,46.053265,10.778061,334
SHAPE01572,46.053375,10.778371,335
SHAPE01572,46.0536,10.778621,336
SHAPE01572,46.0538,10.778817,337
SHAPE01572,46.053852,10.778945,338
SHAPE01572,46.05389,10.779084,339
SHAPE01572,46.053925,10.779259,340
SHAPE01572,46.053986,10.779483,341
SHAPE01572,46.054066,10.779646,342
SHAPE01572,46.05419,10.77984,343
SHAPE01572,46.054264,10.779978,344
SHAPE01572,46.054356,10.78032,345
SHAPE01572,46.05444,10.780629,346
SHAPE01572,46.054543,10.781013,347
SHAPE01572,46.054626,10.781219,348
SHAPE01572,46.05475,10.781449,349
SHAPE01572,46.054825,10.781576,350
SHAPE01572,46.054825,10.781576,351
SHAPE01572,46.054913,10.781727,352
SHAPE01572,46.055187,10.782195,353
SHAPE01572,46.05529,10.78241,354
SHAPE01572,46.055325,10.782541,355
SHAPE01572,46.05533,10.7826,356
SHAPE01572,46.055332,10.782644,357
SHAPE01572,46.05532,10.782902,358
SHAPE01572,46.055286,10.783112,359
SHAPE01572,46.055283,10.783133,360
SHAPE01572,46.05527,10.783475,361
SHAPE01572,46.055325,10.784017,362
SHAPE01572,46.055603,10.784848,363
SHAPE01572,46.05598,10.785963,364
SHAPE01572,46.056355,10.787126,365
SHAPE01572,46.05639,10.78732,366
SHAPE01572,46.05644,10.787858,367
SHAPE01572,46.05644,10.787887,368
SHAPE01572,46.05649,10.788542,369
SHAPE01572,46.056522,10.788754,370
SHAPE01572,46.056557,10.788898,371
SHAPE01572,46.056667,10.789197,372
SHAPE01572,46.05681,10.789526,373
SHAPE01572,46.05699,10.78993,374
SHAPE01572,46.057064,10.790049,375
SHAPE01572,46.057217,10.790232,376
SHAPE01572,46.05732,10.790353,377
SHAPE01572,46.057365,10.790453,378
SHAPE01572,46.057384,10.79057,379
SHAPE01572,46.05738,10.790619,380
SHAPE01572,46.05735,10.79085,381
SHAPE01572,46.057293,10.791224,382
SHAPE01572,46.057304,10.791467,383
SHAPE01572,46.057323,10.791678,384
SHAPE01572,46.057384,10.791915,385
SHAPE01572,46.057743,10.792782,386
SHAPE01572,46.05777,10.792846,387
SHAPE01572,46.057796,10.792906,388
SHAPE01572,46.058002,10.793372,389
SHAPE01572,46.05812,10.793649,390
SHAPE01572,46.058197,10.793873,391
SHAPE01572,46.058197,10.793873,392
SHAPE01572,46.05818,10.793824,393
SHAPE01572,46.05818,10.793824,394
SHAPE01572,46.05812,10.793649,395
SHAPE01572,46.058002,10.793372,396
SHAPE01572,46.057796,10.792906,397
SHAPE01572,46.05777,10.792846,398
SHAPE01572,46.057743,10.792782,399
SHAPE01572,46.057384,10.791915,400
SHAPE01572,46.057323,10.791678,401
SHAPE01572,46.057304,10.791467,402
SHAPE01572,46.057293,10.791224,403
SHAPE01572,46.05735,10.79085,404
SHAPE01572,46.05738,10.790619,405
SHAPE01572,46.057384,10.79057,406
SHAPE01572,46.057365,10.790453,407
SHAPE01572,46.05732,10.790353,408
SHAPE01572,46.057217,10.790232,409
SHAPE01572,46.057064,10.790049,410
SHAPE01572,46.05699,10.78993,411
SHAPE01572,46.05681,10.789526,412
SHAPE01572,46.056667,10.789197,413
SHAPE01572,46.056557,10.788898,414
SHAPE01572,46.056522,10.788754,415
SHAPE01572,46.05649,10.788542,416
SHAPE01572,46.05644,10.787887,417
SHAPE01572,46.05644,10.787858,418
SHAPE01572,46.05639,10.78732,419
SHAPE01572,46.056355,10.787126,420
SHAPE01572,46.05598,10.785963,421
SHAPE01572,46.055603,10.784848,422
SHAPE01572,46.055325,10.784017,423
SHAPE01572,46.05527,10.783475,424
SHAPE01572,46.055283,10.783133,425
SHAPE01572,46.055286,10.783112,426
SHAPE01572,46.05532,10.782902,427
SHAPE01572,46.055332,10.782644,428
SHAPE01572,46.05533,10.7826,429
SHAPE01572,46.055325,10.782541,430
SHAPE01572,46.05529,10.78241,431
SHAPE01572,46.055187,10.782195,432
SHAPE01572,46.054913,10.781727,433
SHAPE01572,46.054825,10.781576,434
SHAPE01572,46.054825,10.781576,435
SHAPE01572,46.05475,10.781449,436
SHAPE01572,46.054626,10.781219,437
SHAPE01572,46.054543,10.781013,438
SHAPE01572,46.05444,10.780629,439
SHAPE01572,46.054356,10.78032,440
SHAPE01572,46.054264,10.779978,441
SHAPE01572,46.05419,10.77984,442
SHAPE01572,46.054066,10.779646,443
SHAPE01572,46.053986,10.779483,444
SHAPE01572,46.053925,10.779259,445
SHAPE01572,46.05389,10.779084,446
SHAPE01572,46.053852,10.778945,447
SHAPE01572,46.0538,10.778817,448
SHAPE01572,46.0536,10.778621,449
SHAPE01572,46.053375,10.778371,450
SHAPE01572,46.053265,10.778061,451
SHAPE01572,46.053204,10.77792,452
SHAPE01572,46.053135,10.777812,453
SHAPE01572,46.053078,10.77777,454
SHAPE01572,46.05292,10.777656,455
SHAPE01572,46.052856,10.777573,456
SHAPE01572,46.052788,10.777442,457
SHAPE01572,46.05272,10.777293,458
SHAPE01572,46.052692,10.777129,459
SHAPE01572,46.052673,10.776964,460
SHAPE01572,46.05266,10.776872,461
SHAPE01572,46.05261,10.776629,462
SHAPE01572,46.052563,10.776518,463
SHAPE01572,46.052464,10.776411,464
SHAPE01572,46.052437,10.776389,465
SHAPE01572,46.052303,10.776278,466
SHAPE01572,46.05215,10.77611,467
SHAPE01572,46.05198,10.775806,468
SHAPE01572,46.051888,10.775623,469
SHAPE01572,46.051888,10.775623,470
SHAPE01572,46.05198,10.775806,471
SHAPE01572,46.05215,10.77611,472
SHAPE01572,46.052303,10.776278,473
SHAPE01572,46.052437,10.776389,474
SHAPE01572,46.052464,10.776411,475
SHAPE01572,46.052563,10.776518,476
SHAPE01572,46.05261,10.776629,477
SHAPE01572,46.05266,10.776872,478
SHAPE01572,46.052673,10.776964,479
SHAPE01572,46.052692,10.777129,480
SHAPE01572,46.052647,10.777114,481
SHAPE01572,46.0526,10.777067,482
SHAPE01572,46.052574,10.776909,483
SHAPE01572,46.05256,10.776785,484
SHAPE01572,46.05254,10.776641,485
SHAPE01572,46.052505,10.776574,486
SHAPE01572,46.052483,10.776537,487
SHAPE01572,46.05242,10.77648,488
SHAPE01572,46.052334,10.776404,489
SHAPE01572,46.052242,10.776352,490
SHAPE01572,46.052105,10.776205,491
SHAPE01572,46.052013,10.77609,492
SHAPE01572,46.0519,10.775962,493
SHAPE01572,46.05182,10.775887,494
SHAPE01572,46.051735,10.775855,495
SHAPE01572,46.05168,10.775836,496
SHAPE01572,46.05164,10.775771,497
SHAPE01572,46.05157,10.775731,498
SHAPE01572,46.05151,10.775743,499
SHAPE01572,46.051395,10.775737,500
SHAPE01572,46.051323,10.775723,501
SHAPE01572,46.05126,10.775686,502
SHAPE01572,46.05126,10.77572,503
SHAPE01572,46.051247,10.775767,504
SHAPE01572,46.051224,10.775823,505
SHAPE01572,46.051197,10.77587,506
SHAPE01572,46.051094,10.775977,507
SHAPE01572,46.05101,10.776046,508
SHAPE01572,46.050953,10.776076,509
SHAPE01572,46.05096,10.776267,510
SHAPE01572,46.050964,10.776369,511
SHAPE01572,46.050964,10.776369,512
SHAPE01572,46.050964,10.776457,513
SHAPE01572,46.05096,10.776981,514
SHAPE01572,46.050964,10.777176,515
SHAPE01572,46.051018,10.777396,516
SHAPE01572,46.0511,10.777774,517
SHAPE01572,46.051178,10.778171,518
SHAPE01572,46.05118,10.778198,519
SHAPE01572,46.0512,10.778521,520
SHAPE01572,46.05122,10.77874,521
SHAPE01572,46.05118,10.779101,522
SHAPE01572,46.051064,10.779715,523
SHAPE01572,46.051003,10.78007,524
SHAPE01572,46.051003,10.78007,525
SHAPE01572,46.050972,10.78024,526
SHAPE01572,46.050964,10.780467,527
SHAPE01572,46.050987,10.780653,528
SHAPE01572,46.051033,10.780796,529
SHAPE01572,46.051044,10.780907,530
SHAPE01572,46.051037,10.781073,531
SHAPE01572,46.051033,10.781156,532
SHAPE01572,46.051037,10.781311,533
SHAPE01572,46.051025,10.782681,534
SHAPE01572,46.051014,10.784258,535
SHAPE01572,46.050926,10.784708,536
SHAPE01572,46.050785,10.785067,537
SHAPE01572,46.05069,10.785208,538
SHAPE01572,46.05069,10.785208,539
SHAPE01572,46.050564,10.78539,540
SHAPE01572,46.050537,10.785429,541
SHAPE01572,46.050426,10.785583,542
SHAPE01572,46.05008,10.786089,543
SHAPE01572,46.04999,10.786214,544
SHAPE01572,46.049706,10.785651,545
SHAPE01572,46.049706,10.785651,546
SHAPE01572,46.04962,10.785482,547
SHAPE01572,46.04955,10.785362,548
SHAPE01572,46.04911,10.784775,549
SHAPE01572,46.048805,10.784332,550
SHAPE01572,46.04873,10.784241,551
SHAPE01572,46.048244,10.783752,552
SHAPE01572,46.048153,10.783629,553
SHAPE01572,46.04808,10.783484,554
SHAPE01572,46.048016,10.783297,555
SHAPE01572,46.04796,10.783042,556
SHAPE01572,46.047855,10.782519,557
SHAPE01572,46.047783,10.782281,558
SHAPE01572,46.047707,10.782104,559
SHAPE01572,46.04761,10.781941,560
SHAPE01572,46.047516,10.7818,561
SHAPE01572,46.047146,10.781319,562
SHAPE01572,46.047062,10.781172,563
SHAPE01572,46.046295,10.779104,564
SHAPE01572,46.046196,10.778904,565
SHAPE01572,46.04614,10.778808,566
SHAPE01572,46.04607,10.778723,567
SHAPE01572,46.04564,10.77834,568
SHAPE01572,46.045513,10.778192,569
SHAPE01572,46.045414,10.778047,570
SHAPE01572,46.044807,10.776728,571
SHAPE01572,46.044773,10.776648,572
SHAPE01572,46.04463,10.776383,573
SHAPE01572,46.04427,10.775831,574
SHAPE01572,46.044136,10.775581,575
SHAPE01572,46.0439,10.77508,576
SHAPE01572,46.043705,10.774599,577
SHAPE01572,46.04361,10.774302,578
SHAPE01572,46.04354,10.773993,579
SHAPE01572,46.04346,10.773384,580
SHAPE01572,46.043373,10.772478,581
SHAPE01572,46.043335,10.771979,582
SHAPE01572,46.043224,10.771227,583
SHAPE01572,46.043167,10.770908,584
SHAPE01572,46.043133,10.770686,585
SHAPE01572,46.043068,10.770261,586
SHAPE01572,46.043026,10.76997,587
SHAPE01572,46.042965,10.769562,588
SHAPE01572,46.042927,10.769277,589
SHAPE01572,46.0429,10.769092,590
SHAPE01572,46.04287,10.768888,591
SHAPE01572,46.04276,10.768078,592
SHAPE01572,46.04267,10.767497,593
SHAPE01572,46.042656,10.767392,594
SHAPE01572,46.04264,10.767275,595
SHAPE01572,46.04261,10.767061,596
SHAPE01572,46.04261,10.767061,597
SHAPE01572,46.04255,10.766661,598
SHAPE01572,46.04254,10.766538,599
SHAPE01572,46.042538,10.766474,600
SHAPE01572,46.04254,10.766356,601
SHAPE01572,46.042545,10.766306,602
SHAPE01572,46.04256,10.765755,603
SHAPE01572,46.04257,10.765503,604
SHAPE01572,46.04257,10.765416,605
SHAPE01572,46.04257,10.765387,606
SHAPE01572,46.04258,10.764928,607
SHAPE01572,46.04257,10.764727,608
SHAPE01572,46.042534,10.7645,609
SHAPE01572,46.04249,10.764299,610
SHAPE01572,46.042446,10.764141,611
SHAPE01572,46.04242,10.764037,612
SHAPE01572,46.042377,10.763883,613
SHAPE01572,46.04237,10.763857,614
SHAPE01572,46.042255,10.763412,615
SHAPE01572,46.042095,10.762815,616
SHAPE01572,46.04184,10.761885,617
SHAPE01572,46.04174,10.761433,618
SHAPE01572,46.04172,10.761287,619
SHAPE01572,46.041714,10.761145,620
SHAPE01572,46.041714,10.760827,621
SHAPE01572,46.04173,10.760707,622
SHAPE01572,46.041748,10.760594,623
SHAPE01572,46.04193,10.760029,624
SHAPE01572,46.042046,10.759728,625
SHAPE01572,46.04244,10.758689,626
SHAPE01572,46.042492,10.75853,627
SHAPE01572,46.04256,10.758285,628
SHAPE01572,46.04262,10.758028,629
SHAPE01572,46.042843,10.757135,630
SHAPE01572,46.04287,10.756998,631
SHAPE01572,46.042885,10.756874,632
SHAPE01572,46.042896,10.756746,633
SHAPE01572,46.042904,10.756618,634
SHAPE01572,46.0429,10.75643,635
SHAPE01572,46.042885,10.756241,636
SHAPE01572,46.042862,10.756071,637
SHAPE01572,46.04283,10.755907,638
SHAPE01572,46.04279,10.755754,639
SHAPE01572,46.042534,10.755056,640
SHAPE01572,46.042446,10.754817,641
SHAPE01572,46.042133,10.753922,642
SHAPE01572,46.042065,10.753734,643
SHAPE01572,46.04203,10.75364,644
SHAPE01572,46.042007,10.753574,645
SHAPE01572,46.042007,10.753574,646
SHAPE01572,46.041218,10.75134,647
SHAPE01572,46.041176,10.751186,648
SHAPE01572,46.04115,10.751064,649
SHAPE01572,46.041115,10.750816,650
SHAPE01572,46.041126,10.750761,651
SHAPE01572,46.041122,10.750704,652
SHAPE01572,46.041107,10.750651,653
SHAPE01572,46.041084,10.750607,654
SHAPE01572,46.04105,10.750574,655
SHAPE01572,46.04101,10.750556,656
SHAPE01572,46.04082,10.750263,657
SHAPE01572,46.040726,10.749995,658
SHAPE01572,46.040627,10.749713,659
SHAPE01572,46.040615,10.749683,660
SHAPE01572,46.040615,10.749683,661
SHAPE01572,46.04043,10.749158,662
SHAPE01572,46.040157,10.748392,663
SHAPE01572,46.04014,10.748345,664
SHAPE01572,46.04,10.747972,665
SHAPE01572,46.03983,10.747473,666
SHAPE01572,46.03971,10.747132,667
SHAPE01572,46.039555,10.746697,668
SHAPE01572,46.038746,10.744431,669
SHAPE01572,46.038746,10.744431,670
SHAPE01572,46.03868,10.744247,671
SHAPE01572,46.0386,10.744018,672
SHAPE01572,46.038586,10.743976,673
SHAPE01572,46.038506,10.74375,674
SHAPE01572,46.03694,10.739437,675
SHAPE01572,46.036686,10.739279,676
SHAPE01572,46.036667,10.739267,677
SHAPE01572,46.03648,10.739155,678
SHAPE01572,46.03641,10.739103,679
SHAPE01572,46.03636,10.739071,680
SHAPE01572,46.03631,10.739035,681
SHAPE01572,46.03627,10.738975,682
SHAPE01572,46.036243,10.738914,683
SHAPE01572,46.036213,10.738809,684
SHAPE01572,46.036175,10.738681,685
SHAPE01572,46.03614,10.738553,686
SHAPE01572,46.036114,10.738454,687
SHAPE01572,46.03608,10.738388,688
SHAPE01572,46.036045,10.73834,689
SHAPE01572,46.035995,10.738265,690
SHAPE01572,46.03592,10.738173,691
SHAPE01572,46.035816,10.738097,692
SHAPE01572,46.035465,10.737928,693
SHAPE01572,46.03532,10.737814,694
SHAPE01572,46.03524,10.737761,695
SHAPE01572,46.035023,10.737686,696
SHAPE01572,46.03499,10.737716,697
SHAPE01572,46.03495,10.737722,698
SHAPE01572,46.03463,10.737626,699
SHAPE01572,46.034595,10.737632,700
SHAPE01572,46.03455,10.737671,701
SHAPE01572,46.034477,10.737754,702
SHAPE01572,46.03406,10.738287,703
SHAPE01572,46.033962,10.738338,704
SHAPE01572,46.03384,10.738355,705
SHAPE01572,46.033485,10.738281,706
SHAPE01572,46.033318,10.738215,707
SHAPE01572,46.03317,10.738122,708
SHAPE01572,46.03287,10.737813,709
SHAPE01572,46.032764,10.737546,710
SHAPE01572,46.03274,10.737497,711
SHAPE01572,46.032593,10.737593,712
SHAPE01572,46.032593,10.737593,713
SHAPE01572,46.03245,10.737685,714
SHAPE01572,46.03199,10.737983,715
SHAPE01572,46.031963,10.737998,716
SHAPE01572,46.031868,10.73806,717
SHAPE01572,46.031704,10.738163,718
SHAPE01572,46.03156,10.738254,719
SHAPE01572,46.0312,10.73848,720
SHAPE01572,46.031166,10.738536,721
SHAPE01572,46.03117,10.738591,722
SHAPE01572,46.031174,10.738693,723
SHAPE01572,46.03138,10.739567,724
SHAPE01572,46.0314,10.739651,725
SHAPE01572,46.031437,10.739815,726
SHAPE01572,46.031578,10.740432,727
SHAPE01572,46.031654,10.740705,728
SHAPE01572,46.03183,10.741078,729
SHAPE01572,46.03247,10.742527,730
SHAPE01572,46.03248,10.742547,731
SHAPE01572,46.03259,10.742834,732
SHAPE01572,46.033386,10.74493,733
SHAPE01572,46.033577,10.745424,734
SHAPE01572,46.033627,10.745536,735
SHAPE01572,46.033745,10.745793,736
SHAPE01572,46.03386,10.746113,737
SHAPE01572,46.03396,10.746395,738
SHAPE01572,46.03399,10.746573,739
SHAPE01572,46.03399,10.746636,740
SHAPE01572,46.033993,10.746735,741
SHAPE01572,46.033974,10.747314,742
SHAPE01572,46.034092,10.747242,743
SHAPE01572,46.034138,10.747197,744
SHAPE01572,46.03417,10.74714,745
SHAPE01572,46.03417,10.74714,746
SHAPE01572,46.03418,10.747123,747
SHAPE01572,46.034435,10.746561,748
SHAPE01572,46.0345,10.746367,749
SHAPE01572,46.034515,10.746295,750
SHAPE01572,46.034515,10.746249,751
SHAPE01572,46.03452,10.746191,752
SHAPE01572,46.034508,10.746098,753
SHAPE01572,46.034466,10.745912,754
SHAPE01572,46.034454,10.74585,755
SHAPE01572,46.034454,10.745712,756
SHAPE01572,46.034485,10.745592,757
SHAPE01572,46.03451,10.745498,758
SHAPE01572,46.03456,10.745408,759
SHAPE01572,46.03462,10.745325,760
SHAPE01572,46.034714,10.745279,761
SHAPE01572,46.03485,10.745293,762
SHAPE01572,46.03498,10.745369,763
SHAPE01572,46.035084,10.745451,764
SHAPE01572,46.035324,10.745643,765
SHAPE01572,46.035416,10.745691,766
SHAPE01572,46.035572,10.745706,767
SHAPE01572,46.036465,10.745577,768
SHAPE01572,46.036564,10.74555,769
SHAPE01572,46.03665,10.745471,770
SHAPE01572,46.03668,10.745384,771
SHAPE01572,46.036686,10.745305,772
SHAPE01572,46.03668,10.745199,773
SHAPE01572,46.03663,10.74509,774
SHAPE01572,46.03647,10.744784,775
SHAPE01572,46.036243,10.744512,776
SHAPE01572,46.03608,10.744308,777
SHAPE01572,46.036037,10.744195,778
SHAPE01572,46.036026,10.744143,779
SHAPE01572,46.03603,10.744081,780
SHAPE01572,46.036053,10.744011,781
SHAPE01572,46.03608,10.743949,782
SHAPE01572,46.03614,10.7439,783
SHAPE01572,46.036213,10.743891,784
SHAPE01572,46.036278,10.743907,785
SHAPE01572,46.036453,10.744,786
SHAPE01572,46.03668,10.744118,787
SHAPE01572,46.03686,10.744166,788
SHAPE01572,46.03697,10.744161,789
SHAPE01572,46.037277,10.744083,790
SHAPE01572,46.03743,10.744064,791
SHAPE01572,46.037655,10.744072,792
SHAPE01572,46.038136,10.744172,793
SHAPE01572,46.038364,10.744164,794
SHAPE01572,46.03851,10.74418,795
SHAPE01572,46.03851,10.74418,796
SHAPE01572,46.03855,10.744184,797
SHAPE01572,46.03868,10.744247,798
SHAPE01572,46.0386,10.744018,799
SHAPE01572,46.038586,10.743976,800
SHAPE01572,46.038506,10.74375,801
SHAPE01572,46.03694,10.739437,802
SHAPE01572,46.036724,10.738802,803
SHAPE01572,46.0366,10.738479,804
SHAPE01572,46.036526,10.738329,805
SHAPE01572,46.036423,10.738183,806
SHAPE01572,46.03621,10.738002,807
SHAPE01572,46.034958,10.737137,808
SHAPE01572,46.03477,10.736945,809
SHAPE01572,46.03398,10.735434,810
SHAPE01572,46.033936,10.735328,811
SHAPE01572,46.033924,10.735285,812
SHAPE01572,46.033924,10.735285,813
SHAPE01572,46.033897,10.73519,814
SHAPE01572,46.03383,10.734938,815
SHAPE01572,46.033802,10.734834,816
SHAPE01572,46.033737,10.734616,817
SHAPE01572,46.033695,10.734385,818
SHAPE01572,46.0337,10.734216,819
SHAPE01572,46.033714,10.734121,820
SHAPE01572,46.033733,10.734062,821
SHAPE01572,46.033794,10.733893,822
SHAPE01572,46.03394,10.733705,823
SHAPE01572,46.03407,10.733537,824
SHAPE01572,46.03431,10.733223,825
SHAPE01572,46.03434,10.733181,826
SHAPE01572,46.03451,10.732959,827
SHAPE01572,46.034546,10.732916,828
SHAPE01572,46.034832,10.732549,829
SHAPE01572,46.034874,10.732486,830
SHAPE01572,46.034874,10.732486,831
SHAPE01572,46.035046,10.732228,832
SHAPE01572,46.03514,10.732013,833
SHAPE01572,46.035168,10.731786,834
SHAPE01572,46.035183,10.731562,835
SHAPE01572,46.035137,10.731243,836
SHAPE01572,46.035053,10.730993,837
SHAPE01572,46.034958,10.730827,838
SHAPE01572,46.034096,10.729766,839
SHAPE01572,46.03394,10.72959,840
SHAPE01572,46.03351,10.729127,841
SHAPE01572,46.033134,10.728819,842
SHAPE01572,46.032604,10.728572,843
SHAPE01572,46.032486,10.728501,844
SHAPE01572,46.03239,10.728411,845
SHAPE01572,46.032333,10.728329,846
SHAPE01572,46.032265,10.728209,847
SHAPE01572,46.032215,10.728072,848
SHAPE01572,46.03218,10.727922,849
SHAPE01572,46.03216,10.72771,850
SHAPE01572,46.032177,10.727522,851
SHAPE01572,46.032234,10.727359,852
SHAPE01572,46.032265,10.727284,853
SHAPE01572,46.032406,10.726986,854
SHAPE01572,46.03244,10.727002,855
SHAPE01572,46.032467,10.727,856
SHAPE01572,46.0325,10.726974,857
SHAPE01572,46.032516,10.726945,858
SHAPE01572,46.032524,10.726908,859
SHAPE01572,46.032524,10.726874,860
SHAPE01572,46.032516,10.726837,861
SHAPE01572,46.032497,10.726804,862
SHAPE01572,46.03254,10.726706,863
SHAPE01572,46.032547,10.72669,864
SHAPE01572,46.03257,10.726634,865
SHAPE01572,46.03265,10.726451,866
SHAPE01572,46.03281,10.726017,867
SHAPE01572,46.032997,10.725557,868
SHAPE01572,46.03306,10.72562,869
SHAPE01572,46.03315,10.725717,870
SHAPE01572,46.03326,10.725829,871
SHAPE01574,46.344177,10.883602,1
SHAPE01574,46.344112,10.883205,2
SHAPE01574,46.344097,10.883106,3
SHAPE01574,46.344086,10.883001,4
SHAPE01574,46.344078,10.882925,5
SHAPE01574,46.344135,10.882694,6
SHAPE01574,46.344154,10.882625,7
SHAPE01574,46.344166,10.88259,8
SHAPE01574,46.344173,10.882563,9
SHAPE01574,46.34418,10.882453,10
SHAPE01574,46.344177,10.882325,11
SHAPE01574,46.344173,10.882198,12
SHAPE01574,46.344215,10.881864,13
SHAPE01574,46.344265,10.881672,14
SHAPE01574,46.344296,10.881546,15
SHAPE01574,46.34433,10.881442,16
SHAPE01574,46.34436,10.881331,17
SHAPE01574,46.344418,10.881238,18
SHAPE01574,46.344475,10.881163,19
SHAPE01574,46.34451,10.881101,20
SHAPE01574,46.344524,10.881046,21
SHAPE01574,46.344536,10.881006,22
SHAPE01574,46.34458,10.880795,23
SHAPE01574,46.344616,10.880586,24
SHAPE01574,46.344627,10.880466,25
SHAPE01574,46.344635,10.880116,26
SHAPE01574,46.34464,10.880046,27
SHAPE01574,46.344658,10.880013,28
SHAPE01574,46.344677,10.880007,29
SHAPE01574,46.344704,10.87967,30
SHAPE01574,46.344734,10.879234,31
SHAPE01574,46.344757,10.879141,32
SHAPE01574,46.344795,10.878987,33
SHAPE01574,46.344852,10.87868,34
SHAPE01574,46.344868,10.878518,35
SHAPE01574,46.34485,10.878355,36
SHAPE01574,46.344772,10.878199,37
SHAPE01574,46.344616,10.878066,38
SHAPE01574,46.344513,10.877928,39
SHAPE01574,46.34436,10.877799,40
SHAPE01574,46.344227,10.877555,41
SHAPE01574,46.344013,10.877157,42
SHAPE01574,46.34376,10.876781,43
SHAPE01574,46.34359,10.876522,44
SHAPE01574,46.343414,10.876298,45
SHAPE01574,46.343323,10.876025,46
SHAPE01574,46.343204,10.875765,47
SHAPE01574,46.34304,10.875522,48
SHAPE01574,46.343002,10.875401,49
SHAPE01574,46.343,10.875209,50
SHAPE01574,46.342964,10.874886,51
SHAPE01574,46.34289,10.874439,52
SHAPE01574,46.342846,10.874168,53
SHAPE01574,46.342747,10.873886,54
SHAPE01574,46.342644,10.873669,55
SHAPE01574,46.342506,10.873569,56
SHAPE01574,46.342396,10.873604,57
SHAPE01574,46.342186,10.873804,58
SHAPE01574,46.341984,10.873933,59
SHAPE01574,46.341663,10.874345,60
SHAPE01574,46.341537,10.874468,61
SHAPE01574,46.341343,10.874586,62
SHAPE01574,46.341206,10.874773,63
SHAPE01574,46.341114,10.874924,64
SHAPE01574,46.340958,10.875027,65
SHAPE01574,46.3408,10.875034,66
SHAPE01574,46.340595,10.874988,67
SHAPE01574,46.340595,10.874988,68
SHAPE01574,46.340572,10.874983,69
SHAPE01574,46.34036,10.874936,70
SHAPE01574,46.340164,10.874899,71
SHAPE01574,46.34005,10.874887,72
SHAPE01574,46.339912,10.874879,73
SHAPE01574,46.339806,10.874887,74
SHAPE01574,46.339745,10.874936,75
SHAPE01574,46.33961,10.875142,76
SHAPE01574,46.339737,10.875174,77
SHAPE01574,46.33985,10.875234,78
SHAPE01574,46.340176,10.875383,79
SHAPE01574,46.340466,10.875521,80
SHAPE01574,46.340565,10.875521,81
SHAPE01574,46.340733,10.875494,82
SHAPE01574,46.341774,10.875303,83
SHAPE01574,46.341846,10.875287,84
SHAPE01574,46.341908,10.875284,85
SHAPE01574,46.34196,10.875325,86
SHAPE01574,46.342014,10.87545,87
SHAPE01574,46.342003,10.875568,88
SHAPE01574,46.341972,10.875749,89
SHAPE01574,46.34188,10.876127,90
SHAPE01574,46.341793,10.876596,91
SHAPE01574,46.341717,10.876996,92
SHAPE01574,46.34162,10.877476,93
SHAPE01574,46.341564,10.877863,94
SHAPE01574,46.341522,10.878094,95
SHAPE01574,46.341507,10.878275,96
SHAPE01574,46.341534,10.878405,97
SHAPE01574,46.34158,10.878482,98
SHAPE01574,46.34166,10.878556,99
SHAPE01574,46.341763,10.878614,100
SHAPE01574,46.341896,10.878684,101
SHAPE01574,46.341976,10.878717,102
SHAPE01574,46.342113,10.878771,103
SHAPE01574,46.342266,10.878795,104
SHAPE01574,46.342358,10.878819,105
SHAPE01574,46.34249,10.878814,106
SHAPE01574,46.342625,10.878819,107
SHAPE01574,46.342762,10.878839,108
SHAPE01574,46.34287,10.878899,109
SHAPE01574,46.34293,10.87897,110
SHAPE01574,46.342976,10.879115,111
SHAPE01574,46.342995,10.879209,112
SHAPE01574,46.342995,10.87937,113
SHAPE01574,46.343006,10.879522,114
SHAPE01574,46.343052,10.879623,115
SHAPE01574,46.3431,10.879688,116
SHAPE01574,46.343216,10.87978,117
SHAPE01574,46.343307,10.879842,118
SHAPE01574,46.34337,10.879922,119
SHAPE01574,46.343395,10.88009,120
SHAPE01574,46.34339,10.880179,121
SHAPE01574,46.343357,10.880249,122
SHAPE01574,46.34331,10.880301,123
SHAPE01574,46.343258,10.88035,124
SHAPE01574,46.34307,10.880519,125
SHAPE01574,46.342937,10.880715,126
SHAPE01574,46.34286,10.88082,127
SHAPE01574,46.342842,10.880951,128
SHAPE01574,46.34277,10.88099,129
SHAPE01574,46.342747,10.881146,130
SHAPE01574,46.342705,10.88268,131
SHAPE01574,46.342785,10.883394,132
SHAPE01574,46.342888,10.884092,133
SHAPE01574,46.343235,10.885225,134
SHAPE01574,46.344,10.887536,135
SHAPE01574,46.344067,10.887682,136
SHAPE01574,46.344704,10.889129,137
SHAPE01574,46.344967,10.889464,138
SHAPE01574,46.344967,10.889464,139
SHAPE01574,46.34516,10.889709,140
SHAPE01574,46.34535,10.889782,141
SHAPE01574,46.345764,10.889892,142
SHAPE01574,46.34604,10.889885,143
SHAPE01574,46.346092,10.889894,144
SHAPE01574,46.346153,10.889927,145
SHAPE01574,46.346203,10.889988,146
SHAPE01574,46.34624,10.890062,147
SHAPE01574,46.346313,10.890366,148
SHAPE01574,46.34634,10.890463,149
SHAPE01574,46.346394,10.890551,150
SHAPE01574,46.346565,10.890718,151
SHAPE01574,46.34661,10.890781,152
SHAPE01574,46.346664,10.890887,153
SHAPE01574,46.346706,10.891,154
SHAPE01574,46.346764,10.891414,155
SHAPE01574,46.346775,10.891508,156
SHAPE01574,46.346798,10.891584,157
SHAPE01574,46.346844,10.891657,158
SHAPE01574,46.34706,10.891883,159
SHAPE01574,46.347164,10.892067,160
SHAPE01574,46.347195,10.892269,161
SHAPE01574,46.347202,10.892632,162
SHAPE01574,46.34724,10.892871,163
SHAPE01574,46.347336,10.893003,164
SHAPE01574,46.347527,10.893081,165
SHAPE01574,46.347622,10.893197,166
SHAPE01574,46.34761,10.893318,167
SHAPE01574,46.34755,10.893484,168
SHAPE01574,46.347485,10.893758,169
SHAPE01574,46.34764,10.894308,170
SHAPE01574,46.34785,10.894667,171
SHAPE01574,46.348236,10.895145,172
SHAPE01574,46.34833,10.895415,173
SHAPE01574,46.34842,10.895537,174
SHAPE01574,46.348606,10.895656,175
SHAPE01574,46.348698,10.895815,176
SHAPE01574,46.34886,10.896349,177
SHAPE01574,46.348984,10.896485,178
SHAPE01574,46.34916,10.896617,179
SHAPE01574,46.34936,10.896865,180
SHAPE01574,46.349453,10.897042,181
SHAPE01574,46.349537,10.897384,182
SHAPE01574,46.349655,10.897858,183
SHAPE01574,46.349762,10.898168,184
SHAPE01574,46.350178,10.899083,185
SHAPE01574,46.350178,10.899083,186
SHAPE01574,46.350372,10.899515,187
SHAPE01574,46.35088,10.90074,188
SHAPE01574,46.35106,10.901036,189
SHAPE01574,46.351093,10.901146,190
SHAPE01574,46.351086,10.901213,191
SHAPE01574,46.351067,10.90122,192
SHAPE01574,46.351044,10.901228,193
SHAPE01574,46.351006,10.901206,194
SHAPE01574,46.350643,10.900732,195
SHAPE01574,46.350315,10.900423,196
SHAPE01574,46.34986,10.900075,197
SHAPE01574,46.34937,10.89975,198
SHAPE01574,46.34915,10.899555,199
SHAPE01574,46.34897,10.899363,200
SHAPE01574,46.348778,10.89903,201
SHAPE01574,46.348698,10.898981,202
SHAPE01574,46.34866,10.899044,203
SHAPE01574,46.34867,10.899117,204
SHAPE01574,46.34881,10.899355,205
SHAPE01574,46.34992,10.901883,206
SHAPE01574,46.350754,10.903694,207
SHAPE01574,46.350914,10.903989,208
SHAPE01574,46.35115,10.904379,209
SHAPE01574,46.351482,10.904865,210
SHAPE01574,46.351746,10.905167,211
SHAPE01574,46.35192,10.905507,212
SHAPE01574,46.352154,10.905897,213
SHAPE01574,46.35261,10.906495,214
SHAPE01574,46.353252,10.907578,215
SHAPE01574,46.354656,10.90933,216
SHAPE01574,46.354813,10.909608,217
SHAPE01574,46.35492,10.909871,218
SHAPE01574,46.355038,10.910094,219
SHAPE01574,46.355206,10.910289,220
SHAPE01574,46.355385,10.910468,221
SHAPE01574,46.35562,10.910699,222
SHAPE01574,46.355885,10.910851,223
SHAPE01574,46.356342,10.910992,224
SHAPE01574,46.357132,10.911098,225
SHAPE01574,46.357372,10.910967,226
SHAPE01574,46.357754,10.91054,227
SHAPE01574,46.35804,10.910044,228
SHAPE01574,46.3581,10.909982,229
SHAPE01574,46.358162,10.910007,230
SHAPE01574,46.35818,10.910072,231
SHAPE01574,46.35816,10.910165,232
SHAPE01574,46.357925,10.910548,233
SHAPE01574,46.35775,10.910898,234
SHAPE01574,46.357597,10.911307,235
SHAPE01574,46.357426,10.911583,236
SHAPE01574,46.35728,10.911711,237
SHAPE01574,46.35708,10.911824,238
SHAPE01574,46.356697,10.911942,239
SHAPE01574,46.35608,10.912232,240
SHAPE01574,46.355843,10.912361,241
SHAPE01574,46.355843,10.912361,242
SHAPE01574,46.355698,10.912474,243
SHAPE01574,46.355633,10.912634,244
SHAPE01574,46.355648,10.91283,245
SHAPE01574,46.355686,10.912926,246
SHAPE01574,46.355747,10.913043,247
SHAPE01574,46.356,10.913323,248
SHAPE01574,46.356247,10.91353,249
SHAPE01574,46.356422,10.913629,250
SHAPE01574,46.35652,10.913639,251
SHAPE01574,46.356976,10.913365,252
SHAPE01574,46.357063,10.913403,253
SHAPE01574,46.357048,10.913513,254
SHAPE01574,46.356823,10.913646,255
SHAPE01574,46.35665,10.913802,256
SHAPE01574,46.356518,10.91401,257
SHAPE01574,46.35638,10.914261,258
SHAPE01574,46.35617,10.914597,259
SHAPE01574,46.356,10.914855,260
SHAPE01574,46.355907,10.914935,261
SHAPE01574,46.355743,10.914963,262
SHAPE01574,46.355602,10.914915,263
SHAPE01574,46.355465,10.914799,264
SHAPE01574,46.355267,10.914681,265
SHAPE01574,46.354992,10.91452,266
SHAPE01574,46.35492,10.914474,267
SHAPE01574,46.35469,10.9143,268
SHAPE01574,46.354336,10.914966,269
SHAPE01574,46.35414,10.915339,270
SHAPE01574,46.354076,10.915391,271
SHAPE01574,46.353554,10.914804,272
SHAPE01574,46.35305,10.914134,273
SHAPE01574,46.35293,10.913936,274
SHAPE01574,46.352848,10.914069,275
SHAPE01574,46.35278,10.914146,276
SHAPE01574,46.35238,10.914615,277
SHAPE01574,46.352318,10.914504,278
SHAPE01574,46.352085,10.913978,279
SHAPE01574,46.352062,10.914176,280
SHAPE01574,46.352,10.914486,281
SHAPE01574,46.351818,10.914975,282
SHAPE01574,46.35173,10.915167,283
SHAPE01574,46.35173,10.915167,284
SHAPE01574,46.351818,10.914975,285
SHAPE01574,46.352,10.914486,286
SHAPE01574,46.352062,10.914176,287
SHAPE01574,46.352085,10.913978,288
SHAPE01574,46.352318,10.914504,289
SHAPE01574,46.35238,10.914615,290
SHAPE01574,46.35254,10.914976,291
SHAPE01574,46.352734,10.914745,292
SHAPE01574,46.352734,10.914745,293
SHAPE01574,46.352764,10.914709,294
SHAPE01574,46.352894,10.914562,295
SHAPE01574,46.352917,10.914496,296
SHAPE01574,46.352943,10.91442,297
SHAPE01574,46.35292,10.914211,298
SHAPE01574,46.3529,10.914124,299
SHAPE01574,46.352848,10.914069,300
SHAPE01574,46.35278,10.914146,301
SHAPE01574,46.35238,10.914615,302
SHAPE01574,46.35254,10.914976,303
SHAPE01574,46.35259,10.915157,304
SHAPE01574,46.35263,10.915338,305
SHAPE01574,46.35273,10.915772,306
SHAPE01574,46.35279,10.916231,307
SHAPE01574,46.35283,10.916506,308
SHAPE01574,46.352837,10.916595,309
SHAPE01574,46.352962,10.916535,310
SHAPE01574,46.353207,10.916383,311
SHAPE01574,46.353302,10.916328,312
SHAPE01574,46.353355,10.916371,313
SHAPE01574,46.35344,10.91663,314
SHAPE01574,46.353508,10.916877,315
SHAPE01576,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE01576,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE01576,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE01576,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE01576,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE01576,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE01576,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE01576,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE01576,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE01576,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE01576,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE01576,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE01576,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE01576,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE01576,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE01576,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE01576,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE01576,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE01576,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE01576,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE01576,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE01576,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE01576,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE01576,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE01576,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE01576,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE01576,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE01576,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE01576,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE01576,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE01576,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE01576,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE01576,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE01576,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE01576,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE01576,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE01576,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE01576,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE01576,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE01576,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE01576,45.796043,10.965994,41
SHAPE01576,45.796078,10.965407,42
SHAPE01576,45.796047,10.964869,43
SHAPE01576,45.79611,10.964481,44
SHAPE01576,45.796177,10.964234,45
SHAPE01576,45.796207,10.964005,46
SHAPE01576,45.79617,10.96376,47
SHAPE01576,45.795883,10.96347,48
SHAPE01576,45.795647,10.963111,49
SHAPE01576,45.795597,10.9628,50
SHAPE01576,45.79554,10.962633,51
SHAPE01576,45.79539,10.962432,52
SHAPE01576,45.795242,10.96211,53
SHAPE01576,45.795067,10.96176,54
SHAPE01576,45.794933,10.961408,55
SHAPE01576,45.79478,10.960816,56
SHAPE01576,45.794724,10.960666,57
SHAPE01576,45.79448,10.960301,58
SHAPE01576,45.794437,10.960202,59
SHAPE01576,45.794415,10.960042,60
SHAPE01576,45.794426,10.959877,61
SHAPE01576,45.794483,10.959677,62
SHAPE01576,45.79461,10.959503,63
SHAPE01576,45.794746,10.959387,64
SHAPE01576,45.794804,10.959285,65
SHAPE01576,45.794792,10.959196,66
SHAPE01576,45.79474,10.959096,67
SHAPE01576,45.794586,10.958888,68
SHAPE01576,45.794502,10.958741,69
SHAPE01576,45.79448,10.958602,70
SHAPE01576,45.794533,10.958501,71
SHAPE01576,45.79462,10.958504,72
SHAPE01576,45.79478,10.958531,73
SHAPE01576,45.795654,10.958584,74
SHAPE01576,45.795753,10.958526,75
SHAPE01576,45.79583,10.958417,76
SHAPE01576,45.79616,10.957603,77
SHAPE01576,45.79624,10.957435,78
SHAPE01576,45.7963,10.957338,79
SHAPE01576,45.79644,10.957267,80
SHAPE01576,45.7966,10.957195,81
SHAPE01576,45.796722,10.957067,82
SHAPE01576,45.79691,10.956615,83
SHAPE01576,45.79699,10.956318,84
SHAPE01576,45.797077,10.956227,85
SHAPE01576,45.797302,10.956154,86
SHAPE01576,45.797436,10.956054,87
SHAPE01576,45.797577,10.955868,88
SHAPE01576,45.79764,10.955784,89
SHAPE01576,45.79772,10.955727,90
SHAPE01576,45.79783,10.955743,91
SHAPE01576,45.797894,10.955828,92
SHAPE01576,45.797997,10.956059,93
SHAPE01576,45.798176,10.956265,94
SHAPE01576,45.798313,10.956334,95
SHAPE01576,45.79926,10.956361,96
SHAPE01576,45.799652,10.956443,97
SHAPE01576,45.79988,10.956477,98
SHAPE01576,45.800083,10.956473,99
SHAPE01576,45.800236,10.956403,100
SHAPE01576,45.80047,10.95626,101
SHAPE01576,45.800587,10.956162,102
SHAPE01576,45.80073,10.956055,103
SHAPE01576,45.800774,10.956024,104
SHAPE01576,45.80099,10.955907,105
SHAPE01576,45.801006,10.95589,106
SHAPE01576,45.801006,10.95589,107
SHAPE01576,45.801098,10.955798,108
SHAPE01576,45.801167,10.955621,109
SHAPE01576,45.801197,10.955417,110
SHAPE01576,45.801567,10.953395,111
SHAPE01576,45.801594,10.953067,112
SHAPE01576,45.80152,10.952095,113
SHAPE01576,45.801544,10.951571,114
SHAPE01576,45.801678,10.950647,115
SHAPE01576,45.8017,10.950467,116
SHAPE01576,45.80171,10.950294,117
SHAPE01576,45.801685,10.95014,118
SHAPE01576,45.801617,10.949981,119
SHAPE01576,45.801273,10.949637,120
SHAPE01576,45.80112,10.94946,121
SHAPE01576,45.801086,10.949357,122
SHAPE01576,45.801056,10.949162,123
SHAPE01576,45.801,10.948563,124
SHAPE01576,45.80097,10.948193,125
SHAPE01576,45.800888,10.948013,126
SHAPE01576,45.800625,10.947608,127
SHAPE01576,45.80051,10.947304,128
SHAPE01576,45.800438,10.946929,129
SHAPE01576,45.80037,10.946694,130
SHAPE01576,45.79974,10.945198,131
SHAPE01576,45.7997,10.945068,132
SHAPE01576,45.799694,10.944924,133
SHAPE01576,45.79969,10.944057,134
SHAPE01576,45.79967,10.943121,135
SHAPE01576,45.799686,10.94264,136
SHAPE01576,45.799732,10.942536,137
SHAPE01576,45.799778,10.942452,138
SHAPE01576,45.80006,10.942221,139
SHAPE01576,45.80015,10.942072,140
SHAPE01576,45.80023,10.941867,141
SHAPE01576,45.800232,10.941711,142
SHAPE01576,45.800194,10.941563,143
SHAPE01576,45.80007,10.94139,144
SHAPE01576,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE01576,45.799763,10.940774,146
SHAPE01576,45.799675,10.940043,147
SHAPE01576,45.799675,10.939854,148
SHAPE01576,45.799694,10.939705,149
SHAPE01576,45.7998,10.939434,150
SHAPE01576,45.799915,10.939404,151
SHAPE01576,45.800053,10.939478,152
SHAPE01576,45.800137,10.939542,153
SHAPE01576,45.80029,10.939692,154
SHAPE01576,45.800495,10.940025,155
SHAPE01576,45.800568,10.940109,156
SHAPE01576,45.800648,10.940147,157
SHAPE01576,45.800797,10.940153,158
SHAPE01576,45.80093,10.940106,159
SHAPE01576,45.801044,10.940035,160
SHAPE01576,45.801136,10.939917,161
SHAPE01576,45.801285,10.939622,162
SHAPE01576,45.801453,10.939417,163
SHAPE01576,45.801617,10.93929,164
SHAPE01576,45.801647,10.939245,165
SHAPE01576,45.8017,10.939167,166
SHAPE01576,45.801792,10.938928,167
SHAPE01576,45.80187,10.938851,168
SHAPE01576,45.80196,10.938812,169
SHAPE01576,45.802032,10.938795,170
SHAPE01576,45.80215,10.938766,171
SHAPE01576,45.802364,10.938784,172
SHAPE01576,45.80256,10.938807,173
SHAPE01576,45.803215,10.939123,174
SHAPE01576,45.804104,10.940021,175
SHAPE01576,45.804462,10.940597,176
SHAPE01576,45.804543,10.940681,177
SHAPE01576,45.80463,10.940715,178
SHAPE01576,45.80503,10.940723,179
SHAPE01576,45.80512,10.940733,180
SHAPE01576,45.805138,10.940743,181
SHAPE01576,45.805138,10.940743,182
SHAPE01576,45.805176,10.940763,183
SHAPE01576,45.80522,10.940801,184
SHAPE01576,45.80532,10.940912,185
SHAPE01576,45.805458,10.941102,186
SHAPE01576,45.805626,10.941264,187
SHAPE01576,45.80708,10.942399,188
SHAPE01576,45.807327,10.942575,189
SHAPE01576,45.807648,10.942799,190
SHAPE01576,45.807716,10.942863,191
SHAPE01576,45.807793,10.943024,192
SHAPE01576,45.808132,10.944053,193
SHAPE01576,45.808292,10.944899,194
SHAPE01576,45.80837,10.945078,195
SHAPE01576,45.808502,10.945461,196
SHAPE01576,45.80858,10.945614,197
SHAPE01576,45.80877,10.945787,198
SHAPE01576,45.809155,10.945983,199
SHAPE01576,45.809727,10.946129,200
SHAPE01576,45.80991,10.946201,201
SHAPE01576,45.810158,10.946293,202
SHAPE01576,45.810276,10.946297,203
SHAPE01576,45.81046,10.946293,204
SHAPE01576,45.81063,10.94625,205
SHAPE01576,45.810776,10.946177,206
SHAPE01576,45.811153,10.945903,207
SHAPE01576,45.811264,10.945871,208
SHAPE01576,45.81138,10.945877,209
SHAPE01576,45.811497,10.945878,210
SHAPE01576,45.811684,10.94588,211
SHAPE01576,45.811768,10.945864,212
SHAPE01576,45.811848,10.945754,213
SHAPE01576,45.81205,10.945085,214
SHAPE01576,45.812187,10.94487,215
SHAPE01576,45.81252,10.944707,216
SHAPE01576,45.812634,10.944707,217
SHAPE01576,45.812733,10.944766,218
SHAPE01576,45.812927,10.945104,219
SHAPE01576,45.81305,10.945247,220
SHAPE01576,45.81327,10.945332,221
SHAPE01576,45.81348,10.945461,222
SHAPE01576,45.813747,10.945722,223
SHAPE01576,45.814037,10.946015,224
SHAPE01576,45.814037,10.946015,225
SHAPE01576,45.81413,10.946106,226
SHAPE01576,45.814358,10.946337,227
SHAPE01576,45.8144,10.946389,228
SHAPE01576,45.814465,10.946525,229
SHAPE01576,45.814545,10.9467,230
SHAPE01576,45.81462,10.946791,231
SHAPE01576,45.814644,10.9468,232
SHAPE01576,45.814674,10.946802,233
SHAPE01576,45.81472,10.946831,234
SHAPE01576,45.814762,10.946821,235
SHAPE01576,45.814804,10.946792,236
SHAPE01576,45.81509,10.946538,237
SHAPE01576,45.815144,10.946493,238
SHAPE01576,45.815197,10.946466,239
SHAPE01576,45.815266,10.946463,240
SHAPE01576,45.815342,10.946479,241
SHAPE01576,45.81542,10.946515,242
SHAPE01576,45.815495,10.94657,243
SHAPE01576,45.81557,10.94666,244
SHAPE01576,45.815815,10.946942,245
SHAPE01576,45.815895,10.947035,246
SHAPE01576,45.815937,10.947098,247
SHAPE01576,45.816055,10.947317,248
SHAPE01576,45.816093,10.947393,249
SHAPE01576,45.816124,10.947529,250
SHAPE01576,45.81615,10.94768,251
SHAPE01576,45.816196,10.947821,252
SHAPE01576,45.816204,10.947835,253
SHAPE01576,45.81635,10.948137,254
SHAPE01576,45.816452,10.948368,255
SHAPE01576,45.81653,10.948319,256
SHAPE01576,45.81653,10.948319,257
SHAPE01576,45.816452,10.948368,258
SHAPE01576,45.81658,10.948709,259
SHAPE01576,45.8168,10.949136,260
SHAPE01576,45.81705,10.949584,261
SHAPE01576,45.817074,10.94962,262
SHAPE01576,45.817238,10.949932,263
SHAPE01576,45.817345,10.950139,264
SHAPE01576,45.81754,10.950409,265
SHAPE01576,45.817623,10.950556,266
SHAPE01576,45.81767,10.950659,267
SHAPE01576,45.817364,10.951196,268
SHAPE01576,45.81714,10.951697,269
SHAPE01576,45.817,10.952111,270
SHAPE01576,45.81691,10.952388,271
SHAPE01576,45.816742,10.952951,272
SHAPE01576,45.816696,10.953249,273
SHAPE01576,45.816696,10.953565,274
SHAPE01576,45.81672,10.953885,275
SHAPE01576,45.81672,10.953992,276
SHAPE01576,45.816734,10.954111,277
SHAPE01576,45.81678,10.954218,278
SHAPE01576,45.81703,10.954501,279
SHAPE01576,45.81744,10.955146,280
SHAPE01576,45.817448,10.95516,281
SHAPE01576,45.817455,10.955171,282
SHAPE01576,45.817513,10.95526,283
SHAPE01576,45.81759,10.955455,284
SHAPE01576,45.817726,10.955867,285
SHAPE01576,45.81785,10.956149,286
SHAPE01576,45.81785,10.956149,287
SHAPE01576,45.818264,10.957102,288
SHAPE01576,45.81841,10.957243,289
SHAPE01576,45.81857,10.957269,290
SHAPE01576,45.818745,10.957363,291
SHAPE01576,45.818916,10.957628,292
SHAPE01576,45.81937,10.958285,293
SHAPE01576,45.81937,10.958285,294
SHAPE01576,45.819794,10.9589,295
SHAPE01576,45.819874,10.958952,296
SHAPE01576,45.819946,10.959059,297
SHAPE01576,45.82033,10.959498,298
SHAPE01576,45.821186,10.960302,299
SHAPE01576,45.821247,10.960363,300
SHAPE01576,45.821247,10.960363,301
SHAPE01576,45.822,10.961123,302
SHAPE01576,45.82222,10.961344,303
SHAPE01576,45.82231,10.961422,304
SHAPE01576,45.822445,10.961483,305
SHAPE01576,45.82251,10.961466,306
SHAPE01576,45.82255,10.961431,307
SHAPE01576,45.822697,10.961474,308
SHAPE01576,45.823036,10.961531,309
SHAPE01576,45.824265,10.96176,310
SHAPE01576,45.82431,10.961784,311
SHAPE01576,45.82435,10.961845,312
SHAPE01576,45.824364,10.96192,313
SHAPE01576,45.824364,10.961962,314
SHAPE01576,45.824356,10.962013,315
SHAPE01576,45.824333,10.962055,316
SHAPE01576,45.82429,10.962087,317
SHAPE01576,45.82424,10.962099,318
SHAPE01576,45.823845,10.962053,319
SHAPE01576,45.823444,10.962028,320
SHAPE01576,45.823246,10.962046,321
SHAPE01576,45.82208,10.962466,322
SHAPE01576,45.822014,10.962538,323
SHAPE01576,45.822002,10.962634,324
SHAPE01576,45.822025,10.962728,325
SHAPE01576,45.82208,10.962802,326
SHAPE01576,45.82214,10.962822,327
SHAPE01576,45.822365,10.962852,328
SHAPE01576,45.822365,10.962852,329
SHAPE01576,45.8228,10.962927,330
SHAPE01576,45.823017,10.962918,331
SHAPE01576,45.823254,10.962872,332
SHAPE01576,45.8238,10.962693,333
SHAPE01576,45.82384,10.962689,334
SHAPE01576,45.823902,10.962721,335
SHAPE01576,45.823944,10.962803,336
SHAPE01576,45.823936,10.962914,337
SHAPE01576,45.823914,10.962973,338
SHAPE01576,45.82388,10.963014,339
SHAPE01576,45.82369,10.963166,340
SHAPE01576,45.82326,10.963492,341
SHAPE01576,45.823036,10.963763,342
SHAPE01576,45.82287,10.963962,343
SHAPE01576,45.822514,10.964411,344
SHAPE01576,45.8223,10.964635,345
SHAPE01576,45.821808,10.965002,346
SHAPE01576,45.82122,10.965368,347
SHAPE01576,45.821125,10.965464,348
SHAPE01576,45.820995,10.965594,349
SHAPE01576,45.82094,10.96569,350
SHAPE01576,45.820892,10.965805,351
SHAPE01576,45.82087,10.9659,352
SHAPE01576,45.820847,10.966019,353
SHAPE01576,45.82084,10.966213,354
SHAPE01576,45.82086,10.966375,355
SHAPE01576,45.820927,10.966597,356
SHAPE01576,45.820995,10.966691,357
SHAPE01576,45.821075,10.966784,358
SHAPE01576,45.821133,10.966886,359
SHAPE01576,45.821266,10.967208,360
SHAPE01576,45.821346,10.967367,361
SHAPE01576,45.82138,10.967191,362
SHAPE01576,45.82135,10.967048,363
SHAPE01576,45.82135,10.967048,364
SHAPE01576,45.821323,10.966988,365
SHAPE01576,45.821278,10.966915,366
SHAPE01576,45.821327,10.966927,367
SHAPE01576,45.82138,10.96693,368
SHAPE01576,45.821484,10.966917,369
SHAPE01576,45.8216,10.966874,370
SHAPE01576,45.821667,10.966844,371
SHAPE01576,45.821953,10.966721,372
SHAPE01576,45.822002,10.966704,373
SHAPE01576,45.82281,10.966408,374
SHAPE01576,45.82346,10.965993,375
SHAPE01576,45.82351,10.965961,376
SHAPE01576,45.823677,10.965899,377
SHAPE01576,45.823856,10.965878,378
SHAPE01576,45.824406,10.965877,379
SHAPE01576,45.82462,10.965837,380
SHAPE01576,45.825012,10.965723,381
SHAPE01576,45.825634,10.965542,382
SHAPE01576,45.82583,10.965458,383
SHAPE01576,45.826134,10.965304,384
SHAPE01576,45.826393,10.96522,385
SHAPE01576,45.82663,10.965179,386
SHAPE01576,45.827145,10.965218,387
SHAPE01576,45.827927,10.965322,388
SHAPE01576,45.828278,10.965487,389
SHAPE01576,45.828632,10.965598,390
SHAPE01576,45.82915,10.965645,391
SHAPE01576,45.829674,10.965641,392
SHAPE01576,45.829826,10.965637,393
SHAPE01576,45.831017,10.965298,394
SHAPE01576,45.83124,10.965293,395
SHAPE01576,45.831528,10.96539,396
SHAPE01576,45.83256,10.965867,397
SHAPE01576,45.83274,10.965883,398
SHAPE01576,45.833115,10.965851,399
SHAPE01576,45.833202,10.965889,400
SHAPE01576,45.833244,10.965994,401
SHAPE01576,45.833237,10.966094,402
SHAPE01576,45.83316,10.966176,403
SHAPE01576,45.83307,10.966187,404
SHAPE01576,45.83268,10.966166,405
SHAPE01576,45.832203,10.966201,406
SHAPE01576,45.83182,10.966238,407
SHAPE01576,45.831676,10.966282,408
SHAPE01576,45.831627,10.966406,409
SHAPE01576,45.831642,10.966548,410
SHAPE01576,45.83172,10.966632,411
SHAPE01576,45.832397,10.966565,412
SHAPE01576,45.833,10.966602,413
SHAPE01576,45.833855,10.966739,414
SHAPE01576,45.83429,10.966743,415
SHAPE01576,45.835464,10.96672,416
SHAPE01576,45.836018,10.966636,417
SHAPE01576,45.835983,10.966691,418
SHAPE01576,45.835865,10.96674,419
SHAPE01576,45.83555,10.966848,420
SHAPE01576,45.83516,10.967098,421
SHAPE01576,45.835,10.96711,422
SHAPE01576,45.834614,10.96711,423
SHAPE01576,45.8346,10.967177,424
SHAPE01576,45.834713,10.967226,425
SHAPE01576,45.835022,10.96728,426
SHAPE01576,45.83531,10.96739,427
SHAPE01576,45.83567,10.967439,428
SHAPE01576,45.83607,10.967237,429
SHAPE01576,45.83615,10.967244,430
SHAPE01576,45.8367,10.967511,431
SHAPE01576,45.83686,10.967697,432
SHAPE01576,45.83702,10.967937,433
SHAPE01576,45.83709,10.968151,434
SHAPE01576,45.837337,10.968448,435
SHAPE01576,45.8374,10.968523,436
SHAPE01576,45.837334,10.968572,437
SHAPE01576,45.837288,10.968675,438
SHAPE01576,45.83727,10.968802,439
SHAPE01576,45.837296,10.968922,440
SHAPE01576,45.837337,10.969006,441
SHAPE01576,45.83764,10.969164,442
SHAPE01576,45.83764,10.969164,443
SHAPE01576,45.837654,10.969172,444
SHAPE01576,45.837807,10.969253,445
SHAPE01576,45.837925,10.969307,446
SHAPE01576,45.838062,10.96937,447
SHAPE01576,45.83867,10.969474,448
SHAPE01576,45.8387,10.969479,449
SHAPE01576,45.838715,10.969481,450
SHAPE01576,45.83878,10.969862,451
SHAPE01576,45.838814,10.970294,452
SHAPE01576,45.83891,10.970349,453
SHAPE01576,45.83904,10.970427,454
SHAPE01576,45.839073,10.970437,455
SHAPE01576,45.839172,10.970483,456
SHAPE01576,45.839394,10.970606,457
SHAPE01576,45.8394,10.970707,458
SHAPE01576,45.839447,10.970819,459
SHAPE01576,45.83959,10.970956,460
SHAPE01576,45.83998,10.971265,461
SHAPE01576,45.840088,10.971334,462
SHAPE01576,45.84089,10.971558,463
SHAPE01576,45.842396,10.972556,464
SHAPE01576,45.842957,10.972855,465
SHAPE01576,45.84305,10.972891,466
SHAPE01576,45.843143,10.972927,467
SHAPE01576,45.8433,10.972958,468
SHAPE01576,45.84342,10.972963,469
SHAPE01576,45.844185,10.972908,470
SHAPE01576,45.844364,10.972869,471
SHAPE01576,45.845074,10.97244,472
SHAPE01576,45.845276,10.972343,473
SHAPE01576,45.845352,10.972363,474
SHAPE01576,45.8454,10.972427,475
SHAPE01576,45.8454,10.972494,476
SHAPE01576,45.84538,10.972573,477
SHAPE01576,45.844807,10.972896,478
SHAPE01576,45.844284,10.973525,479
SHAPE01576,45.843624,10.973925,480
SHAPE01576,45.843548,10.973994,481
SHAPE01576,45.843517,10.974048,482
SHAPE01576,45.84351,10.97415,483
SHAPE01576,45.843544,10.974218,484
SHAPE01576,45.843563,10.974227,485
SHAPE01576,45.84361,10.974248,486
SHAPE01576,45.843693,10.974213,487
SHAPE01576,45.84409,10.973959,488
SHAPE01576,45.844475,10.973753,489
SHAPE01576,45.845108,10.973536,490
SHAPE01576,45.845608,10.973445,491
SHAPE01576,45.84575,10.973419,492
SHAPE01576,45.846153,10.97322,493
SHAPE01576,45.846275,10.973105,494
SHAPE01576,45.846706,10.972569,495
SHAPE01576,45.846806,10.97241,496
SHAPE01576,45.846844,10.972264,497
SHAPE01576,45.846928,10.971671,498
SHAPE01576,45.847076,10.971097,499
SHAPE01576,45.847237,10.970662,500
SHAPE01576,45.847298,10.970574,501
SHAPE01576,45.847385,10.970488,502
SHAPE01576,45.84746,10.970476,503
SHAPE01576,45.847515,10.970521,504
SHAPE01576,45.847557,10.970593,505
SHAPE01576,45.847576,10.970703,506
SHAPE01576,45.847538,10.970855,507
SHAPE01576,45.847157,10.971713,508
SHAPE01576,45.847115,10.971893,509
SHAPE01576,45.8471,10.972116,510
SHAPE01576,45.847126,10.972296,511
SHAPE01576,45.84716,10.972617,512
SHAPE01576,45.847164,10.972793,513
SHAPE01576,45.84713,10.973001,514
SHAPE01576,45.846912,10.973467,515
SHAPE01576,45.846794,10.973713,516
SHAPE01576,45.846317,10.97458,517
SHAPE01576,45.846073,10.974944,518
SHAPE01576,45.84557,10.975665,519
SHAPE01576,45.845528,10.975763,520
SHAPE01576,45.845524,10.97582,521
SHAPE01576,45.845535,10.975868,522
SHAPE01576,45.8456,10.975909,523
SHAPE01576,45.845688,10.975896,524
SHAPE01576,45.84578,10.975845,525
SHAPE01576,45.846867,10.975051,526
SHAPE01576,45.84708,10.974926,527
SHAPE01576,45.847256,10.974867,528
SHAPE01576,45.847435,10.974787,529
SHAPE01576,45.847485,10.97483,530
SHAPE01576,45.847702,10.975078,531
SHAPE01576,45.847725,10.975113,532
SHAPE01576,45.84763,10.975216,533
SHAPE01576,45.847275,10.975883,534
SHAPE01576,45.847122,10.976222,535
SHAPE01576,45.847,10.976513,536
SHAPE01576,45.846954,10.976599,537
SHAPE01576,45.846848,10.976743,538
SHAPE01576,45.845562,10.977531,539
SHAPE01576,45.845535,10.97755,540
SHAPE01576,45.845535,10.97755,541
SHAPE01576,45.845463,10.9776,542
SHAPE01576,45.845642,10.977957,543
SHAPE01576,45.845753,10.978197,544
SHAPE01576,45.845894,10.978513,545
SHAPE01576,45.846016,10.978426,546
SHAPE01576,45.846577,10.978164,547
SHAPE01576,45.847233,10.977862,548
SHAPE01576,45.84739,10.977835,549
SHAPE01576,45.84781,10.977921,550
SHAPE01576,45.84781,10.977921,551
SHAPE01576,45.847824,10.977923,552
SHAPE01576,45.84854,10.978424,553
SHAPE01576,45.848724,10.978462,554
SHAPE01576,45.84891,10.978463,555
SHAPE01576,45.849094,10.978422,556
SHAPE01576,45.8492,10.978376,557
SHAPE01576,45.849426,10.978329,558
SHAPE01576,45.849533,10.978312,559
SHAPE01576,45.850292,10.978138,560
SHAPE01576,45.850494,10.978091,561
SHAPE01576,45.850597,10.978071,562
SHAPE01576,45.850838,10.978026,563
SHAPE01576,45.850845,10.978025,564
SHAPE01576,45.850876,10.978019,565
SHAPE01576,45.850937,10.97802,566
SHAPE01576,45.85098,10.978025,567
SHAPE01576,45.851025,10.978044,568
SHAPE01576,45.85113,10.978104,569
SHAPE01576,45.851215,10.97825,570
SHAPE01576,45.85133,10.978433,571
SHAPE01576,45.851364,10.97849,572
SHAPE01576,45.85144,10.978605,573
SHAPE01576,45.851513,10.97875,574
SHAPE01576,45.851578,10.978865,575
SHAPE01576,45.851612,10.978929,576
SHAPE01576,45.851635,10.97897,577
SHAPE01576,45.851635,10.97897,578
SHAPE01576,45.851696,10.979068,579
SHAPE01576,45.85172,10.979114,580
SHAPE01576,45.851776,10.979195,581
SHAPE01576,45.851795,10.979223,582
SHAPE01576,45.851864,10.979337,583
SHAPE01576,45.851917,10.979406,584
SHAPE01576,45.851944,10.979437,585
SHAPE01576,45.85198,10.979467,586
SHAPE01576,45.852016,10.979497,587
SHAPE01576,45.852165,10.979592,588
SHAPE01576,45.85222,10.97963,589
SHAPE01576,45.852486,10.979788,590
SHAPE01576,45.85251,10.979799,591
SHAPE01576,45.852722,10.979916,592
SHAPE01576,45.85275,10.979929,593
SHAPE01576,45.852905,10.980041,594
SHAPE01576,45.853,10.980123,595
SHAPE01576,45.853085,10.980225,596
SHAPE01576,45.853165,10.980339,597
SHAPE01576,45.85321,10.980436,598
SHAPE01576,45.85326,10.980552,599
SHAPE01576,45.85347,10.981087,600
SHAPE01576,45.853683,10.981653,601
SHAPE01576,45.85369,10.981676,602
SHAPE01576,45.853706,10.981713,603
SHAPE01576,45.85378,10.981897,604
SHAPE01576,45.853806,10.981962,605
SHAPE01576,45.85389,10.982208,606
SHAPE01576,45.853947,10.982411,607
SHAPE01576,45.853985,10.982592,608
SHAPE01576,45.854034,10.982833,609
SHAPE01576,45.85409,10.983182,610
SHAPE01576,45.854103,10.983257,611
SHAPE01576,45.854137,10.983513,612
SHAPE01576,45.854168,10.983763,613
SHAPE01576,45.85421,10.984131,614
SHAPE01576,45.854324,10.98501,615
SHAPE01576,45.854393,10.985558,616
SHAPE01576,45.85447,10.986103,617
SHAPE01576,45.854504,10.986365,618
SHAPE01576,45.85457,10.986648,619
SHAPE01576,45.85458,10.986687,620
SHAPE01576,45.854664,10.986967,621
SHAPE01576,45.854748,10.987181,622
SHAPE01576,45.854813,10.987312,623
SHAPE01576,45.854893,10.98746,624
SHAPE01576,45.85516,10.987913,625
SHAPE01576,45.85539,10.988312,626
SHAPE01576,45.855522,10.988528,627
SHAPE01576,45.85554,10.988558,628
SHAPE01576,45.85559,10.988619,629
SHAPE01576,45.855614,10.988648,630
SHAPE01576,45.855637,10.988674,631
SHAPE01576,45.855705,10.988755,632
SHAPE01576,45.85575,10.988801,633
SHAPE01576,45.855797,10.988846,634
SHAPE01576,45.855923,10.988946,635
SHAPE01576,45.856052,10.989032,636
SHAPE01576,45.856346,10.989182,637
SHAPE01576,45.8566,10.989306,638
SHAPE01576,45.856632,10.989326,639
SHAPE01576,45.856945,10.989473,640
SHAPE01576,45.857094,10.989545,641
SHAPE01576,45.857136,10.989562,642
SHAPE01576,45.858765,10.990515,643
SHAPE01576,45.858788,10.990528,644
SHAPE01576,45.858788,10.990528,645
SHAPE01576,45.859047,10.990681,646
SHAPE01576,45.859882,10.991186,647
SHAPE01576,45.860146,10.991433,648
SHAPE01576,45.860188,10.991475,649
SHAPE01576,45.860455,10.991934,650
SHAPE01576,45.86103,10.993091,651
SHAPE01576,45.86109,10.993185,652
SHAPE01576,45.86112,10.993228,653
SHAPE01576,45.86115,10.993264,654
SHAPE01576,45.861248,10.993359,655
SHAPE01576,45.861374,10.993442,656
SHAPE01576,45.861435,10.993467,657
SHAPE01576,45.861454,10.993475,658
SHAPE01576,45.861534,10.993492,659
SHAPE01576,45.861805,10.993526,660
SHAPE01576,45.8619,10.993539,661
SHAPE01576,45.862,10.993566,662
SHAPE01576,45.86211,10.99361,663
SHAPE01576,45.86223,10.993675,664
SHAPE01576,45.86233,10.993752,665
SHAPE01576,45.86242,10.993843,666
SHAPE01576,45.86294,10.994555,667
SHAPE01576,45.863445,10.995214,668
SHAPE01576,45.863575,10.995526,669
SHAPE01576,45.86362,10.995779,670
SHAPE01576,45.86361,10.996001,671
SHAPE01576,45.86359,10.996122,672
SHAPE01576,45.863564,10.996232,673
SHAPE01576,45.863453,10.996586,674
SHAPE01576,45.863174,10.997345,675
SHAPE01576,45.863094,10.997275,676
SHAPE01576,45.863068,10.997247,677
SHAPE01576,45.863068,10.997247,678
SHAPE01576,45.863094,10.997275,679
SHAPE01576,45.863174,10.997345,680
SHAPE01576,45.86315,10.99741,681
SHAPE01576,45.86313,10.997467,682
SHAPE01576,45.862778,10.998383,683
SHAPE01576,45.862762,10.998434,684
SHAPE01576,45.86243,10.999344,685
SHAPE01576,45.86232,10.999634,686
SHAPE01576,45.862198,10.99994,687
SHAPE01576,45.86216,11.000036,688
SHAPE01576,45.862106,11.000177,689
SHAPE01576,45.86192,11.000616,690
SHAPE01576,45.861893,11.00068,691
SHAPE01576,45.86185,11.000662,692
SHAPE01576,45.861774,11.000638,693
SHAPE01576,45.861774,11.000638,694
SHAPE01576,45.86185,11.000662,695
SHAPE01576,45.861893,11.00068,696
SHAPE01576,45.861847,11.000805,697
SHAPE01576,45.861813,11.000912,698
SHAPE01576,45.861675,11.001422,699
SHAPE01576,45.86166,11.001488,700
SHAPE01576,45.861652,11.001554,701
SHAPE01576,45.861637,11.001611,702
SHAPE01576,45.861633,11.00162,703
SHAPE01576,45.8616,11.001727,704
SHAPE01576,45.861572,11.001847,705
SHAPE01576,45.861557,11.001875,706
SHAPE01576,45.861538,11.001904,707
SHAPE01576,45.861515,11.001972,708
SHAPE01576,45.86151,11.002048,709
SHAPE01576,45.86153,11.002157,710
SHAPE01576,45.86155,11.002187,711
SHAPE01576,45.861588,11.002237,712
SHAPE01576,45.861637,11.002267,713
SHAPE01576,45.86169,11.002274,714
SHAPE01576,45.861744,11.002255,715
SHAPE01576,45.8619,11.002296,716
SHAPE01576,45.861908,11.002301,717
SHAPE01576,45.862057,11.002366,718
SHAPE01576,45.8634,11.003058,719
SHAPE01576,45.863567,11.003156,720
SHAPE01576,45.863724,11.003276,721
SHAPE01576,45.86388,11.003442,722
SHAPE01576,45.86409,11.003729,723
SHAPE01576,45.86439,11.004167,724
SHAPE01576,45.864586,11.004451,725
SHAPE01576,45.865067,11.005326,726
SHAPE01576,45.865467,11.006092,727
SHAPE01576,45.865643,11.006384,728
SHAPE01576,45.865707,11.00649,729
SHAPE01576,45.865963,11.006845,730
SHAPE01576,45.866074,11.007077,731
SHAPE01576,45.866093,11.007155,732
SHAPE01576,45.866096,11.00722,733
SHAPE01576,45.86609,11.00728,734
SHAPE01576,45.866066,11.007359,735
SHAPE01576,45.866024,11.007453,736
SHAPE01576,45.866005,11.007476,737
SHAPE01576,45.86595,11.007536,738
SHAPE01576,45.86589,11.007678,739
SHAPE01576,45.865868,11.00776,740
SHAPE01576,45.86586,11.007823,741
SHAPE01576,45.865864,11.007944,742
SHAPE01576,45.86589,11.008053,743
SHAPE01576,45.865932,11.008147,744
SHAPE01576,45.865986,11.008224,745
SHAPE01576,45.866055,11.00828,746
SHAPE01576,45.8661,11.008303,747
SHAPE01576,45.866146,11.008316,748
SHAPE01576,45.86619,11.008358,749
SHAPE01576,45.866222,11.0084,750
SHAPE01576,45.86625,11.008448,751
SHAPE01576,45.866272,11.008502,752
SHAPE01576,45.8663,11.008591,753
SHAPE01576,45.866344,11.008743,754
SHAPE01576,45.866367,11.008828,755
SHAPE01576,45.866405,11.008918,756
SHAPE01576,45.866455,11.009021,757
SHAPE01576,45.86653,11.009176,758
SHAPE01576,45.86655,11.009212,759
SHAPE01576,45.86662,11.009332,760
SHAPE01576,45.866825,11.009671,761
SHAPE01576,45.86722,11.010305,762
SHAPE01576,45.86731,11.010462,763
SHAPE01576,45.867382,11.010588,764
SHAPE01576,45.867447,11.010715,765
SHAPE01576,45.867687,11.011245,766
SHAPE01576,45.868,11.012141,767
SHAPE01576,45.868122,11.012444,768
SHAPE01576,45.868187,11.012577,769
SHAPE01576,45.86817,11.012596,770
SHAPE01576,45.86815,11.012641,771
SHAPE01576,45.86814,11.01267,772
SHAPE01576,45.868134,11.012692,773
SHAPE01576,45.86813,11.012748,774
SHAPE01576,45.868137,11.012805,775
SHAPE01576,45.868156,11.012856,776
SHAPE01576,45.868187,11.012897,777
SHAPE01576,45.86822,11.012925,778
SHAPE01576,45.868294,11.013051,779
SHAPE01576,45.86841,11.013347,780
SHAPE01576,45.86836,11.013381,781
SHAPE01576,45.868336,11.013396,782
SHAPE01576,45.8685,11.013859,783
SHAPE01576,45.868557,11.014146,784
SHAPE01576,45.868557,11.014231,785
SHAPE01576,45.868557,11.014231,786
SHAPE01576,45.868557,11.014146,787
SHAPE01576,45.8685,11.013859,788
SHAPE01576,45.868336,11.013396,789
SHAPE01576,45.86836,11.013381,790
SHAPE01576,45.86841,11.013347,791
SHAPE01576,45.868443,11.01343,792
SHAPE01576,45.868565,11.013825,793
SHAPE01576,45.868813,11.014409,794
SHAPE01576,45.86887,11.014535,795
SHAPE01576,45.869053,11.014891,796
SHAPE01576,45.87015,11.016674,797
SHAPE01576,45.870506,11.017237,798
SHAPE01576,45.870556,11.017313,799
SHAPE01576,45.870556,11.017313,800
SHAPE01576,45.870937,11.017923,801
SHAPE01576,45.871197,11.018324,802
SHAPE01576,45.87164,11.019001,803
SHAPE01576,45.87181,11.019259,804
SHAPE01576,45.872032,11.019679,805
SHAPE01576,45.87218,11.02007,806
SHAPE01576,45.872227,11.020309,807
SHAPE01576,45.872242,11.020491,808
SHAPE01576,45.872208,11.020568,809
SHAPE01576,45.872204,11.020584,810
SHAPE01576,45.87219,11.020656,811
SHAPE01576,45.87219,11.020748,812
SHAPE01576,45.872204,11.020836,813
SHAPE01576,45.87223,11.020894,814
SHAPE01576,45.87224,11.020914,815
SHAPE01576,45.872284,11.020976,816
SHAPE01576,45.87234,11.021017,817
SHAPE01576,45.872402,11.021033,818
SHAPE01576,45.87252,11.021163,819
SHAPE01576,45.87254,11.021189,820
SHAPE01576,45.87256,11.021227,821
SHAPE01576,45.872646,11.021494,822
SHAPE01576,45.872684,11.021716,823
SHAPE01576,45.872715,11.021965,824
SHAPE01576,45.872734,11.022193,825
SHAPE01576,45.872746,11.022463,826
SHAPE01576,45.87275,11.023262,827
SHAPE01576,45.87276,11.02427,828
SHAPE01576,45.87276,11.02427,829
SHAPE01576,45.87276,11.024456,830
SHAPE01576,45.872776,11.02559,831
SHAPE01576,45.872784,11.026323,832
SHAPE01576,45.872795,11.027532,833
SHAPE01576,45.872818,11.028777,834
SHAPE01576,45.872826,11.028955,835
SHAPE01576,45.872803,11.029015,836
SHAPE01576,45.872795,11.029024,837
SHAPE01576,45.87279,11.029036,838
SHAPE01576,45.872787,11.029048,839
SHAPE01576,45.872787,11.029061,840
SHAPE01576,45.872787,11.029074,841
SHAPE01576,45.87279,11.029086,842
SHAPE01576,45.872795,11.029095,843
SHAPE01576,45.8728,11.029102,844
SHAPE01576,45.872807,11.02911,845
SHAPE01576,45.87281,11.029115,846
SHAPE01576,45.872818,11.029118,847
SHAPE01576,45.87283,11.029119,848
SHAPE01576,45.872837,11.029117,849
SHAPE01576,45.872845,11.029114,850
SHAPE01576,45.87285,11.029108,851
SHAPE01576,45.872856,11.0291,852
SHAPE01576,45.872894,11.029075,853
SHAPE01576,45.872913,11.029084,854
SHAPE01576,45.87329,11.029381,855
SHAPE01576,45.87339,11.029454,856
SHAPE01576,45.87424,11.030052,857
SHAPE01576,45.874332,11.030119,858
SHAPE01576,45.874413,11.030205,859
SHAPE01576,45.87444,11.030234,860
SHAPE01576,45.875553,11.031437,861
SHAPE01576,45.87581,11.031586,862
SHAPE01576,45.8759,11.031615,863
SHAPE01576,45.87588,11.031777,864
SHAPE01576,45.875862,11.031912,865
SHAPE01576,45.87592,11.031922,866
SHAPE01576,45.87617,11.03196,867
SHAPE01576,45.87617,11.03196,868
SHAPE01576,45.87649,11.032007,869
SHAPE01576,45.876617,11.032024,870
SHAPE01576,45.87685,11.032142,871
SHAPE01576,45.87692,11.032171,872
SHAPE01576,45.876938,11.032214,873
SHAPE01576,45.87696,11.032247,874
SHAPE01576,45.87699,11.032267,875
SHAPE01576,45.877026,11.032272,876
SHAPE01576,45.87722,11.032428,877
SHAPE01576,45.877453,11.032681,878
SHAPE01576,45.877754,11.033023,879
SHAPE01576,45.87778,11.033051,880
SHAPE01576,45.87784,11.033154,881
SHAPE01576,45.877926,11.033197,882
SHAPE01576,45.87863,11.033998,883
SHAPE01576,45.87899,11.034382,884
SHAPE01576,45.879025,11.03442,885
SHAPE01576,45.879402,11.034791,886
SHAPE01576,45.879604,11.034999,887
SHAPE01576,45.88015,11.035599,888
SHAPE01576,45.880596,11.036201,889
SHAPE01576,45.88071,11.036379,890
SHAPE01576,45.880787,11.036495,891
SHAPE01576,45.881012,11.036842,892
SHAPE01576,45.881077,11.036938,893
SHAPE01576,45.88133,11.037303,894
SHAPE01576,45.8815,11.037558,895
SHAPE01576,45.881985,11.038303,896
SHAPE01576,45.881985,11.038303,897
SHAPE01576,45.882126,11.038518,898
SHAPE01576,45.882298,11.038771,899
SHAPE01576,45.88234,11.038833,900
SHAPE01576,45.88233,11.038869,901
SHAPE01576,45.88234,11.038905,902
SHAPE01576,45.88236,11.038933,903
SHAPE01576,45.88238,11.038944,904
SHAPE01576,45.88241,11.038937,905
SHAPE01576,45.88243,11.038905,906
SHAPE01576,45.882435,11.038861,907
SHAPE01576,45.882423,11.03882,908
SHAPE01576,45.882507,11.038768,909
SHAPE01576,45.88297,11.038688,910
SHAPE01576,45.88352,11.038655,911
SHAPE01576,45.883636,11.038642,912
SHAPE01576,45.883694,11.038605,913
SHAPE01576,45.883873,11.038494,914
SHAPE01576,45.88423,11.038257,915
SHAPE01576,45.884274,11.038236,916
SHAPE01576,45.8843,11.03822,917
SHAPE01576,45.88452,11.038074,918
SHAPE01576,45.884563,11.038034,919
SHAPE01576,45.884624,11.037994,920
SHAPE01576,45.88473,11.037926,921
SHAPE01576,45.88497,11.037766,922
SHAPE01576,45.885067,11.037703,923
SHAPE01576,45.885067,11.037703,924
SHAPE01576,45.88532,11.037539,925
SHAPE01576,45.885666,11.037284,926
SHAPE01576,45.885986,11.037107,927
SHAPE01576,45.88627,11.037002,928
SHAPE01576,45.88701,11.036858,929
SHAPE01576,45.887077,11.036849,930
SHAPE01576,45.887074,11.036718,931
SHAPE01576,45.887066,11.036634,932
SHAPE01576,45.88706,11.03642,933
SHAPE01576,45.88705,11.036108,934
SHAPE01576,45.887047,11.035899,935
SHAPE01576,45.887062,11.035684,936
SHAPE01576,45.887074,11.035437,937
SHAPE01576,45.88709,11.035419,938
SHAPE01576,45.887104,11.035399,939
SHAPE01576,45.88712,11.035376,940
SHAPE01576,45.887135,11.035323,941
SHAPE01576,45.887142,11.03529,942
SHAPE01576,45.887142,11.035251,943
SHAPE01576,45.88713,11.035191,944
SHAPE01576,45.887146,11.034952,945
SHAPE01576,45.887154,11.034903,946
SHAPE01576,45.887226,11.034539,947
SHAPE01576,45.887226,11.034539,948
SHAPE01576,45.887154,11.034903,949
SHAPE01576,45.887146,11.034952,950
SHAPE01576,45.887096,11.035118,951
SHAPE01576,45.887062,11.035086,952
SHAPE01576,45.88702,11.035069,953
SHAPE01576,45.886986,11.03507,954
SHAPE01576,45.886932,11.035097,955
SHAPE01576,45.88686,11.035062,956
SHAPE01576,45.886784,11.034983,957
SHAPE01576,45.886772,11.034801,958
SHAPE01576,45.88671,11.034412,959
SHAPE01576,45.886673,11.034125,960
SHAPE01576,45.88666,11.033973,961
SHAPE01576,45.88666,11.03396,962
SHAPE01576,45.88666,11.03391,963
SHAPE01576,45.88666,11.033834,964
SHAPE01576,45.886665,11.033736,965
SHAPE01576,45.886665,11.033647,966
SHAPE01576,45.88668,11.033449,967
SHAPE01576,45.88669,11.033372,968
SHAPE01576,45.886696,11.033302,969
SHAPE01576,45.886715,11.033268,970
SHAPE01576,45.886726,11.033226,971
SHAPE01576,45.886726,11.033181,972
SHAPE01576,45.886784,11.033154,973
SHAPE01576,45.886818,11.033149,974
SHAPE01576,45.886894,11.033157,975
SHAPE01576,45.88738,11.033216,976
SHAPE01576,45.887596,11.033259,977
SHAPE01576,45.887833,11.033342,978
SHAPE01576,45.88808,11.033437,979
SHAPE01576,45.888325,11.033536,980
SHAPE01576,45.88869,11.033694,981
SHAPE01576,45.889263,11.033818,982
SHAPE01576,45.889427,11.033857,983
SHAPE01576,45.889984,11.033973,984
SHAPE01576,45.890423,11.034215,985
SHAPE01576,45.890533,11.034298,986
SHAPE01576,45.890583,11.034336,987
SHAPE01576,45.890636,11.034385,988
SHAPE01576,45.890682,11.034444,989
SHAPE01576,45.8907,11.034469,990
SHAPE01576,45.890724,11.034527,991
SHAPE01576,45.890736,11.034587,992
SHAPE01576,45.890762,11.034714,993
SHAPE01576,45.89077,11.034789,994
SHAPE01576,45.89079,11.034861,995
SHAPE01576,45.89082,11.034921,996
SHAPE01576,45.89086,11.034966,997
SHAPE01576,45.89091,11.034992,998
SHAPE01576,45.89096,11.034999,999
SHAPE01576,45.89101,11.034986,1000
SHAPE01576,45.891056,11.034954,1001
SHAPE01576,45.89109,11.034911,1002
SHAPE01576,45.891117,11.034858,1003
SHAPE01576,45.891136,11.034796,1004
SHAPE01576,45.891144,11.034731,1005
SHAPE01576,45.891132,11.03464,1006
SHAPE01576,45.8911,11.034559,1007
SHAPE01576,45.891052,11.034497,1008
SHAPE01576,45.89103,11.034477,1009
SHAPE01576,45.891,11.034464,1010
SHAPE01576,45.89097,11.034457,1011
SHAPE01576,45.890923,11.03446,1012
SHAPE01576,45.890873,11.03448,1013
SHAPE01576,45.890797,11.034415,1014
SHAPE01576,45.890747,11.034375,1015
SHAPE01576,45.89073,11.034368,1016
SHAPE01576,45.890614,11.034236,1017
SHAPE01576,45.890522,11.03416,1018
SHAPE01576,45.89045,11.034108,1019
SHAPE01576,45.890385,11.034075,1020
SHAPE01576,45.890244,11.034032,1021
SHAPE01576,45.890244,11.034032,1022
SHAPE01576,45.890026,11.033966,1023
SHAPE01576,45.889984,11.033973,1024
SHAPE01576,45.890423,11.034215,1025
SHAPE01576,45.890533,11.034298,1026
SHAPE01576,45.890583,11.034336,1027
SHAPE01576,45.890636,11.034385,1028
SHAPE01576,45.890682,11.034444,1029
SHAPE01576,45.8907,11.034469,1030
SHAPE01576,45.890724,11.034527,1031
SHAPE01576,45.890736,11.034587,1032
SHAPE01576,45.890762,11.034714,1033
SHAPE01576,45.89077,11.034789,1034
SHAPE01576,45.89079,11.034861,1035
SHAPE01576,45.89082,11.034921,1036
SHAPE01576,45.89086,11.034966,1037
SHAPE01576,45.89091,11.035111,1038
SHAPE01576,45.89097,11.035336,1039
SHAPE01576,45.890965,11.035457,1040
SHAPE01576,45.890965,11.035538,1041
SHAPE01576,45.890965,11.036715,1042
SHAPE01576,45.890957,11.03744,1043
SHAPE01576,45.890957,11.037501,1044
SHAPE01576,45.890957,11.03755,1045
SHAPE01576,45.890945,11.038918,1046
SHAPE01576,45.890945,11.039011,1047
SHAPE01576,45.890945,11.039133,1048
SHAPE01576,45.890938,11.039775,1049
SHAPE01576,45.890938,11.039842,1050
SHAPE01576,45.890938,11.039871,1051
SHAPE01576,45.891026,11.03989,1052
SHAPE01576,45.891712,11.040037,1053
SHAPE01576,45.89176,11.040048,1054
SHAPE01576,45.891876,11.040098,1055
SHAPE01576,45.891903,11.039939,1056
SHAPE01576,45.892033,11.039598,1057
SHAPE01576,45.892075,11.039481,1058
SHAPE01576,45.892155,11.03926,1059
SHAPE01576,45.892223,11.039063,1060
SHAPE01576,45.89223,11.039035,1061
SHAPE01576,45.892303,11.038857,1062
SHAPE01576,45.892475,11.038425,1063
SHAPE01577,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE01577,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE01577,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE01577,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE01577,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE01577,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE01577,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE01577,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE01577,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE01577,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE01577,46.207317,11.127977,11
SHAPE01577,46.207233,11.127935,12
SHAPE01577,46.20719,11.127914,13
SHAPE01577,46.20707,11.127853,14
SHAPE01577,46.206783,11.127723,15
SHAPE01577,46.206623,11.127644,16
SHAPE01577,46.20616,11.127415,17
SHAPE01577,46.205635,11.127161,18
SHAPE01577,46.20519,11.127052,19
SHAPE01577,46.204945,11.126888,20
SHAPE01577,46.20073,11.12407,21
SHAPE01577,46.20049,11.123911,22
SHAPE01577,46.200165,11.1242,23
SHAPE01577,46.199974,11.124355,24
SHAPE01577,46.19975,11.124478,25
SHAPE01577,46.199177,11.124746,26
SHAPE01577,46.19877,11.12494,27
SHAPE01577,46.19863,11.124999,28
SHAPE01577,46.19854,11.125055,29
SHAPE01577,46.198387,11.125116,30
SHAPE01577,46.198315,11.12515,31
SHAPE01577,46.198273,11.12521,32
SHAPE01577,46.198246,11.12528,33
SHAPE01577,46.198147,11.125367,34
SHAPE01577,46.19797,11.125495,35
SHAPE01577,46.197876,11.12555,36
SHAPE01577,46.197803,11.125618,37
SHAPE01577,46.197727,11.125738,38
SHAPE01577,46.197475,11.126267,39
SHAPE01577,46.197395,11.126461,40
SHAPE01577,46.19724,11.126825,41
SHAPE01577,46.197227,11.126858,42
SHAPE01577,46.197086,11.127196,43
SHAPE01577,46.19707,11.127231,44
SHAPE01577,46.197052,11.127273,45
SHAPE01577,46.197006,11.127378,46
SHAPE01577,46.197006,11.127378,47
SHAPE01577,46.196976,11.127446,48
SHAPE01577,46.196953,11.127504,49
SHAPE01577,46.196453,11.128654,50
SHAPE01577,46.196236,11.12915,51
SHAPE01577,46.196053,11.129563,52
SHAPE01577,46.19602,11.129648,53
SHAPE01577,46.19579,11.130191,54
SHAPE01577,46.195625,11.130647,55
SHAPE01577,46.195396,11.131428,56
SHAPE01577,46.19532,11.131712,57
SHAPE01577,46.19531,11.13177,58
SHAPE01577,46.195038,11.132736,59
SHAPE01577,46.195007,11.132883,60
SHAPE01577,46.19454,11.132617,61
SHAPE01577,46.194065,11.132352,62
SHAPE01577,46.193775,11.132246,63
SHAPE01577,46.193596,11.132147,64
SHAPE01577,46.19355,11.132121,65
SHAPE01577,46.193493,11.132228,66
SHAPE01577,46.193462,11.132323,67
SHAPE01577,46.193455,11.132529,68
SHAPE01577,46.193466,11.132605,69
SHAPE01577,46.193436,11.132637,70
SHAPE01577,46.19342,11.132673,71
SHAPE01577,46.193417,11.132748,72
SHAPE01577,46.19343,11.132795,73
SHAPE01577,46.19346,11.132831,74
SHAPE01577,46.193493,11.132847,75
SHAPE01577,46.193527,11.132842,76
SHAPE01577,46.19356,11.132815,77
SHAPE01577,46.19358,11.132771,78
SHAPE01577,46.19359,11.132719,79
SHAPE01577,46.193584,11.132688,80
SHAPE01577,46.193573,11.132648,81
SHAPE01577,46.19355,11.132616,82
SHAPE01577,46.193565,11.132548,83
SHAPE01577,46.193577,11.132497,84
SHAPE01579,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01579,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01579,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01579,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01579,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01579,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01579,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01579,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01579,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01579,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01579,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01579,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01579,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01579,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01579,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01579,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01579,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01579,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01579,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01579,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01579,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01579,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01579,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01579,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01579,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01579,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01579,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01579,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01579,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01579,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01579,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01579,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01579,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01579,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01579,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01579,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01579,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01579,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01579,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01579,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01579,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01579,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01579,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01579,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01579,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01579,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01579,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01579,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01579,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01579,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01579,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01579,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01579,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01579,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01579,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01579,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01579,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01579,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01579,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01579,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01579,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01579,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01579,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01579,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01579,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01579,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01579,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01579,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01579,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01579,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01579,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01579,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01579,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01579,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01579,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01579,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01579,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01579,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01579,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01579,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01579,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE01579,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE01579,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE01579,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE01579,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE01579,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE01579,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE01579,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE01579,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE01579,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE01579,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE01579,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE01579,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE01579,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE01579,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE01579,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE01579,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE01579,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE01579,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE01579,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE01579,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE01579,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE01579,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE01579,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE01579,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE01579,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE01579,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE01579,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE01579,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE01579,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE01579,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE01579,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE01579,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE01579,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE01579,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE01579,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE01579,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE01579,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE01579,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE01579,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE01579,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE01579,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE01579,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE01579,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE01579,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE01579,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE01579,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE01579,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE01579,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE01579,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE01579,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE01579,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE01579,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE01579,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE01579,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE01579,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE01579,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE01579,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE01579,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE01579,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE01579,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE01579,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE01579,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE01579,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE01579,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE01579,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE01579,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE01579,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE01579,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE01579,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE01579,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE01579,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE01579,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE01579,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE01579,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE01579,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE01579,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE01579,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE01579,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE01579,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE01579,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE01579,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE01579,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE01579,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE01579,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE01579,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE01579,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE01579,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE01579,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE01579,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE01579,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE01579,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE01579,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE01579,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE01579,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE01579,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE01579,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE01579,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE01579,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE01579,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE01579,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE01579,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE01579,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE01579,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE01579,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE01579,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE01579,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE01579,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE01579,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE01579,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE01579,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE01579,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE01579,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE01579,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE01579,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE01579,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE01579,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE01579,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE01579,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE01579,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE01579,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE01579,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE01579,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE01579,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE01579,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE01579,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE01579,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE01579,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE01579,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE01579,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE01579,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE01579,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE01579,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE01579,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE01579,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE01579,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE01579,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE01579,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE01579,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE01579,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE01579,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE01579,45.904644,10.863995,222
SHAPE01579,45.90481,10.864203,223
SHAPE01579,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE01579,45.904903,10.864318,225
SHAPE01579,45.90545,10.865012,226
SHAPE01579,45.905727,10.865365,227
SHAPE01579,45.905785,10.865435,228
SHAPE01579,45.90601,10.865705,229
SHAPE01579,45.90624,10.865978,230
SHAPE01579,45.906284,10.866035,231
SHAPE01579,45.906506,10.866307,232
SHAPE01579,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE01579,45.90658,10.866399,234
SHAPE01579,45.906616,10.866438,235
SHAPE01579,45.90702,10.866953,236
SHAPE01579,45.90714,10.867224,237
SHAPE01579,45.907135,10.86725,238
SHAPE01579,45.907127,10.867353,239
SHAPE01579,45.907143,10.867439,240
SHAPE01579,45.907154,10.867492,241
SHAPE01579,45.90718,10.867541,242
SHAPE01579,45.907192,10.867565,243
SHAPE01579,45.907246,10.867623,244
SHAPE01579,45.907295,10.867652,245
SHAPE01579,45.90736,10.867663,246
SHAPE01579,45.90742,10.867649,247
SHAPE01579,45.90747,10.867619,248
SHAPE01579,45.907574,10.867702,249
SHAPE01579,45.90758,10.867709,250
SHAPE01579,45.90764,10.867755,251
SHAPE01579,45.90838,10.868786,252
SHAPE01579,45.908485,10.868952,253
SHAPE01579,45.908646,10.869207,254
SHAPE01579,45.908745,10.869356,255
SHAPE01579,45.908947,10.869662,256
SHAPE01579,45.909355,10.870266,257
SHAPE01579,45.90945,10.870412,258
SHAPE01579,45.909504,10.870501,259
SHAPE01579,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE01579,45.909554,10.870584,261
SHAPE01579,45.90992,10.871203,262
SHAPE01579,45.90997,10.871344,263
SHAPE01579,45.90999,10.871505,264
SHAPE01579,45.90997,10.871691,265
SHAPE01579,45.909927,10.871804,266
SHAPE01579,45.90992,10.871879,267
SHAPE01579,45.90992,10.871956,268
SHAPE01579,45.90993,10.872016,269
SHAPE01579,45.909946,10.872066,270
SHAPE01579,45.910004,10.872154,271
SHAPE01579,45.910046,10.872193,272
SHAPE01579,45.910114,10.872228,273
SHAPE01579,45.910164,10.872228,274
SHAPE01579,45.910248,10.872195,275
SHAPE01579,45.91035,10.872192,276
SHAPE01579,45.910385,10.872204,277
SHAPE01579,45.91042,10.872217,278
SHAPE01579,45.910614,10.872505,279
SHAPE01579,45.9107,10.872691,280
SHAPE01579,45.910984,10.873255,281
SHAPE01579,45.91114,10.873555,282
SHAPE01579,45.91119,10.873647,283
SHAPE01579,45.91141,10.874068,284
SHAPE01579,45.911495,10.874186,285
SHAPE01579,45.911594,10.874335,286
SHAPE01579,45.911743,10.874549,287
SHAPE01579,45.912033,10.874894,288
SHAPE01579,45.912178,10.875056,289
SHAPE01579,45.91229,10.875179,290
SHAPE01579,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE01579,45.912937,10.875908,292
SHAPE01579,45.9131,10.876095,293
SHAPE01579,45.91368,10.876755,294
SHAPE01579,45.913708,10.876787,295
SHAPE01579,45.914124,10.877255,296
SHAPE01579,45.914146,10.877283,297
SHAPE01579,45.91435,10.877512,298
SHAPE01579,45.914394,10.877556,299
SHAPE01579,45.91445,10.877621,300
SHAPE01579,45.914677,10.877867,301
SHAPE01579,45.915047,10.878324,302
SHAPE01579,45.91524,10.878557,303
SHAPE01579,45.91542,10.878802,304
SHAPE01579,45.915432,10.87883,305
SHAPE01579,45.91545,10.878853,306
SHAPE01579,45.915478,10.878866,307
SHAPE01579,45.91559,10.878954,308
SHAPE01579,45.915665,10.879011,309
SHAPE01579,45.915863,10.879242,310
SHAPE01579,45.91607,10.879524,311
SHAPE01579,45.916275,10.879857,312
SHAPE01579,45.916374,10.880006,313
SHAPE01579,45.91643,10.880145,314
SHAPE01579,45.916477,10.880275,315
SHAPE01579,45.916504,10.880342,316
SHAPE01579,45.91651,10.880364,317
SHAPE01579,45.916527,10.880448,318
SHAPE01579,45.91653,10.880564,319
SHAPE01579,45.91652,10.880706,320
SHAPE01579,45.916508,10.880784,321
SHAPE01579,45.916348,10.881684,322
SHAPE01579,45.916332,10.881791,323
SHAPE01579,45.916332,10.88191,324
SHAPE01579,45.91634,10.881992,325
SHAPE01579,45.91635,10.882043,326
SHAPE01579,45.91639,10.882239,327
SHAPE01579,45.916393,10.882275,328
SHAPE01579,45.916428,10.882504,329
SHAPE01579,45.91647,10.882737,330
SHAPE01579,45.916435,10.882788,331
SHAPE01579,45.916344,10.882923,332
SHAPE01579,45.91629,10.883014,333
SHAPE01579,45.916286,10.883039,334
SHAPE01579,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE01579,45.91629,10.883014,336
SHAPE01579,45.916344,10.882923,337
SHAPE01579,45.916435,10.882788,338
SHAPE01579,45.91647,10.882737,339
SHAPE01579,45.916508,10.882763,340
SHAPE01579,45.916733,10.882904,341
SHAPE01579,45.91677,10.88293,342
SHAPE01579,45.91688,10.882998,343
SHAPE01579,45.917,10.883073,344
SHAPE01579,45.917526,10.883423,345
SHAPE01579,45.917645,10.883493,346
SHAPE01579,45.91768,10.883528,347
SHAPE01579,45.917698,10.883546,348
SHAPE01579,45.917713,10.883569,349
SHAPE01579,45.91776,10.883644,350
SHAPE01579,45.917805,10.883911,351
SHAPE01579,45.91783,10.884151,352
SHAPE01579,45.917854,10.884417,353
SHAPE01579,45.91785,10.884501,354
SHAPE01579,45.917847,10.884568,355
SHAPE01579,45.917816,10.885213,356
SHAPE01579,45.917797,10.885592,357
SHAPE01579,45.917847,10.885731,358
SHAPE01579,45.91789,10.885818,359
SHAPE01579,45.91795,10.886086,360
SHAPE01579,45.917942,10.886123,361
SHAPE01579,45.917946,10.886153,362
SHAPE01579,45.917957,10.886188,363
SHAPE01579,45.917973,10.886202,364
SHAPE01579,45.91799,10.886345,365
SHAPE01579,45.918,10.886395,366
SHAPE01579,45.917953,10.8865,367
SHAPE01579,45.917656,10.887194,368
SHAPE01579,45.91762,10.887271,369
SHAPE01579,45.917606,10.88733,370
SHAPE01579,45.917603,10.887379,371
SHAPE01579,45.917606,10.887444,372
SHAPE01579,45.917896,10.887742,373
SHAPE01579,45.918457,10.888308,374
SHAPE01579,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE01579,45.918465,10.888316,376
SHAPE01579,45.918957,10.888757,377
SHAPE01579,45.919014,10.888812,378
SHAPE01579,45.919216,10.888926,379
SHAPE01579,45.919456,10.889009,380
SHAPE01579,45.919903,10.889132,381
SHAPE01579,45.92,10.889171,382
SHAPE01579,45.920193,10.889268,383
SHAPE01579,45.920387,10.889373,384
SHAPE01579,45.92045,10.889414,385
SHAPE01579,45.920586,10.889501,386
SHAPE01579,45.920628,10.889531,387
SHAPE01579,45.920666,10.889565,388
SHAPE01579,45.9207,10.889602,389
SHAPE01579,45.920723,10.889636,390
SHAPE01579,45.920723,10.88968,391
SHAPE01579,45.920723,10.889711,392
SHAPE01579,45.92072,10.889775,393
SHAPE01579,45.92071,10.889832,394
SHAPE01579,45.92063,10.890406,395
SHAPE01579,45.920612,10.89061,396
SHAPE01579,45.920605,10.89063,397
SHAPE01579,45.9206,10.890653,398
SHAPE01579,45.920597,10.890684,399
SHAPE01579,45.920605,10.890705,400
SHAPE01579,45.920616,10.89073,401
SHAPE01579,45.92063,10.890748,402
SHAPE01579,45.92065,10.890757,403
SHAPE01579,45.920673,10.890756,404
SHAPE01579,45.920944,10.891077,405
SHAPE01579,45.921165,10.891367,406
SHAPE01579,45.921165,10.891367,407
SHAPE01579,45.92125,10.891479,408
SHAPE01579,45.9214,10.891639,409
SHAPE01579,45.92152,10.891737,410
SHAPE01579,45.92198,10.892115,411
SHAPE01579,45.92244,10.892491,412
SHAPE01579,45.922607,10.892622,413
SHAPE01579,45.922806,10.892776,414
SHAPE01579,45.92283,10.892794,415
SHAPE01579,45.922955,10.892864,416
SHAPE01579,45.92316,10.892939,417
SHAPE01579,45.923275,10.893014,418
SHAPE01579,45.923317,10.893055,419
SHAPE01579,45.9234,10.893149,420
SHAPE01579,45.92338,10.893222,421
SHAPE01579,45.923378,10.893298,422
SHAPE01579,45.92339,10.893365,423
SHAPE01579,45.923416,10.89342,424
SHAPE01579,45.923443,10.893459,425
SHAPE01579,45.923477,10.893488,426
SHAPE01579,45.923523,10.893506,427
SHAPE01579,45.92357,10.893506,428
SHAPE01579,45.923615,10.893488,429
SHAPE01579,45.923706,10.893516,430
SHAPE01579,45.923786,10.893556,431
SHAPE01579,45.924057,10.893755,432
SHAPE01579,45.924244,10.893893,433
SHAPE01579,45.924488,10.894086,434
SHAPE01579,45.92469,10.894183,435
SHAPE01579,45.924732,10.894207,436
SHAPE01579,45.924732,10.894207,437
SHAPE01579,45.924747,10.894216,438
SHAPE01579,45.924915,10.894302,439
SHAPE01579,45.925,10.894341,440
SHAPE01579,45.925243,10.894464,441
SHAPE01579,45.925346,10.894513,442
SHAPE01579,45.925636,10.894659,443
SHAPE01579,45.926533,10.895103,444
SHAPE01579,45.92688,10.895276,445
SHAPE01579,45.927692,10.895695,446
SHAPE01579,45.92787,10.89577,447
SHAPE01579,45.928062,10.895837,448
SHAPE01579,45.928238,10.89588,449
SHAPE01579,45.928436,10.895913,450
SHAPE01579,45.928753,10.895961,451
SHAPE01579,45.93067,10.896293,452
SHAPE01579,45.931,10.89634,453
SHAPE01579,45.931,10.89634,454
SHAPE01579,45.931263,10.896379,455
SHAPE01579,45.931416,10.896399,456
SHAPE01579,45.932117,10.896514,457
SHAPE01579,45.93219,10.896525,458
SHAPE01579,45.932262,10.896544,459
SHAPE01579,45.932575,10.896619,460
SHAPE01579,45.93295,10.896788,461
SHAPE01579,45.933765,10.897146,462
SHAPE01579,45.933968,10.897243,463
SHAPE01579,45.93417,10.897339,464
SHAPE01579,45.934563,10.897522,465
SHAPE01579,45.934612,10.897545,466
SHAPE01579,45.934933,10.897691,467
SHAPE01579,45.934963,10.897703,468
SHAPE01579,45.935677,10.89801,469
SHAPE01579,45.935844,10.898108,470
SHAPE01579,45.936,10.898231,471
SHAPE01579,45.936142,10.898369,472
SHAPE01579,45.93635,10.898585,473
SHAPE01579,45.93728,10.899678,474
SHAPE01579,45.937458,10.899874,475
SHAPE01579,45.9376,10.900007,476
SHAPE01579,45.937706,10.90009,477
SHAPE01579,45.937885,10.900221,478
SHAPE01579,45.93808,10.900352,479
SHAPE01579,45.93827,10.900476,480
SHAPE01579,45.938488,10.900613,481
SHAPE01579,45.938663,10.900708,482
SHAPE01579,45.938797,10.90077,483
SHAPE01579,45.938892,10.900806,484
SHAPE01579,45.93893,10.900821,485
SHAPE01579,45.93907,10.900857,486
SHAPE01579,45.93927,10.900903,487
SHAPE01579,45.941467,10.901392,488
SHAPE01579,45.942036,10.901607,489
SHAPE01579,45.942074,10.901621,490
SHAPE01579,45.94209,10.901627,491
SHAPE01579,45.942448,10.901777,492
SHAPE01579,45.94265,10.901853,493
SHAPE01579,45.942875,10.901942,494
SHAPE01579,45.943558,10.90222,495
SHAPE01579,45.944294,10.902517,496
SHAPE01579,45.944305,10.902523,497
SHAPE01579,45.945747,10.903074,498
SHAPE01579,45.94581,10.903062,499
SHAPE01579,45.945873,10.903056,500
SHAPE01579,45.946606,10.903076,501
SHAPE01579,45.946606,10.903076,502
SHAPE01579,45.946648,10.903077,503
SHAPE01579,45.946785,10.903091,504
SHAPE01579,45.946987,10.903077,505
SHAPE01579,45.94718,10.903024,506
SHAPE01579,45.947365,10.902941,507
SHAPE01579,45.947838,10.902651,508
SHAPE01579,45.94786,10.902636,509
SHAPE01579,45.948223,10.902413,510
SHAPE01579,45.948868,10.902021,511
SHAPE01579,45.949127,10.901874,512
SHAPE01579,45.949207,10.901822,513
SHAPE01579,45.949574,10.901608,514
SHAPE01579,45.949726,10.901527,515
SHAPE01579,45.95001,10.901396,516
SHAPE01579,45.950043,10.90138,517
SHAPE01579,45.950073,10.901366,518
SHAPE01579,45.950115,10.901346,519
SHAPE01579,45.950165,10.901328,520
SHAPE01579,45.950447,10.901218,521
SHAPE01579,45.95055,10.901186,522
SHAPE01579,45.95059,10.901175,523
SHAPE01579,45.950905,10.901092,524
SHAPE01579,45.951035,10.901058,525
SHAPE01579,45.951057,10.901052,526
SHAPE01579,45.951115,10.901038,527
SHAPE01579,45.95132,10.900988,528
SHAPE01579,45.951416,10.900964,529
SHAPE01579,45.951416,10.900964,530
SHAPE01579,45.951546,10.900931,531
SHAPE01579,45.951702,10.900892,532
SHAPE01579,45.951736,10.900884,533
SHAPE01579,45.951756,10.900879,534
SHAPE01579,45.951843,10.900857,535
SHAPE01579,45.952137,10.90079,536
SHAPE01579,45.952164,10.900783,537
SHAPE01579,45.952362,10.900731,538
SHAPE01579,45.952427,10.900712,539
SHAPE01579,45.95262,10.900659,540
SHAPE01579,45.952694,10.900638,541
SHAPE01579,45.95286,10.900591,542
SHAPE01579,45.952988,10.900557,543
SHAPE01579,45.95308,10.900536,544
SHAPE01579,45.953133,10.900531,545
SHAPE01579,45.95328,10.900522,546
SHAPE01579,45.953403,10.900525,547
SHAPE01579,45.953533,10.900538,548
SHAPE01579,45.953594,10.900555,549
SHAPE01579,45.953613,10.90056,550
SHAPE01579,45.95365,10.900574,551
SHAPE01579,45.953686,10.900586,552
SHAPE01579,45.95376,10.900616,553
SHAPE01579,45.953876,10.900673,554
SHAPE01579,45.954006,10.900738,555
SHAPE01579,45.954086,10.900792,556
SHAPE01579,45.954185,10.900864,557
SHAPE01579,45.954346,10.901,558
SHAPE01579,45.954582,10.901249,559
SHAPE01579,45.95523,10.90193,560
SHAPE01579,45.95542,10.902132,561
SHAPE01579,45.955517,10.902241,562
SHAPE01579,45.95576,10.902568,563
SHAPE01579,45.955967,10.902887,564
SHAPE01579,45.95605,10.90304,565
SHAPE01579,45.956203,10.903307,566
SHAPE01579,45.956696,10.904168,567
SHAPE01579,45.9568,10.904344,568
SHAPE01579,45.956825,10.90439,569
SHAPE01579,45.956856,10.904428,570
SHAPE01579,45.957287,10.904974,571
SHAPE01579,45.957317,10.905016,572
SHAPE01579,45.957546,10.905309,573
SHAPE01579,45.957664,10.905461,574
SHAPE01579,45.957783,10.905604,575
SHAPE01579,45.95799,10.905856,576
SHAPE01579,45.958206,10.906138,577
SHAPE01579,45.95848,10.90649,578
SHAPE01579,45.958508,10.906527,579
SHAPE01579,45.958508,10.906527,580
SHAPE01579,45.958637,10.906694,581
SHAPE01579,45.958866,10.906981,582
SHAPE01579,45.958893,10.907016,583
SHAPE01579,45.959,10.907145,584
SHAPE01579,45.95905,10.907205,585
SHAPE01579,45.95907,10.907229,586
SHAPE01579,45.959255,10.907475,587
SHAPE01579,45.959297,10.907532,588
SHAPE01579,45.959423,10.907705,589
SHAPE01579,45.959503,10.907818,590
SHAPE01579,45.959694,10.908117,591
SHAPE01579,45.959816,10.908284,592
SHAPE01579,45.959976,10.90849,593
SHAPE01579,45.960136,10.908697,594
SHAPE01579,45.960205,10.908782,595
SHAPE01579,45.960426,10.909066,596
SHAPE01579,45.960457,10.909107,597
SHAPE01579,45.960583,10.909267,598
SHAPE01579,45.96067,10.909376,599
SHAPE01579,45.960747,10.909468,600
SHAPE01579,45.960827,10.909558,601
SHAPE01579,45.960884,10.909625,602
SHAPE01579,45.96089,10.909635,603
SHAPE01579,45.960907,10.909659,604
SHAPE01579,45.960926,10.909684,605
SHAPE01579,45.96098,10.909759,606
SHAPE01579,45.96103,10.909836,607
SHAPE01579,45.961075,10.909916,608
SHAPE01579,45.961147,10.910038,609
SHAPE01579,45.961174,10.910083,610
SHAPE01579,45.961227,10.910192,611
SHAPE01579,45.961266,10.910272,612
SHAPE01579,45.961323,10.91041,613
SHAPE01579,45.961346,10.910472,614
SHAPE01579,45.961357,10.910524,615
SHAPE01579,45.96137,10.910606,616
SHAPE01579,45.96137,10.910656,617
SHAPE01579,45.96136,10.910704,618
SHAPE01579,45.96136,10.910704,619
SHAPE01579,45.961353,10.910744,620
SHAPE01579,45.961334,10.910791,621
SHAPE01579,45.96126,10.910954,622
SHAPE01579,45.961178,10.911166,623
SHAPE01579,45.961044,10.911498,624
SHAPE01579,45.961037,10.911522,625
SHAPE01579,45.960907,10.911839,626
SHAPE01579,45.960808,10.912085,627
SHAPE01579,45.96075,10.912211,628
SHAPE01579,45.960735,10.912271,629
SHAPE01579,45.960587,10.912789,630
SHAPE01579,45.960556,10.912784,631
SHAPE01579,45.96053,10.912793,632
SHAPE01579,45.960503,10.912816,633
SHAPE01579,45.960484,10.91285,634
SHAPE01579,45.960472,10.912891,635
SHAPE01579,45.96047,10.912931,636
SHAPE01579,45.960472,10.912948,637
SHAPE01579,45.960476,10.912971,638
SHAPE01579,45.96049,10.913005,639
SHAPE01579,45.960514,10.913032,640
SHAPE01579,45.960205,10.91393,641
SHAPE01579,45.96008,10.914332,642
SHAPE01579,45.959743,10.91538,643
SHAPE01579,45.959682,10.915448,644
SHAPE01579,45.959705,10.915512,645
SHAPE01579,45.95971,10.915563,646
SHAPE01579,45.959705,10.915636,647
SHAPE01579,45.959686,10.91569,648
SHAPE01579,45.959675,10.915711,649
SHAPE01579,45.959667,10.915725,650
SHAPE01579,45.959633,10.91576,651
SHAPE01579,45.959587,10.915782,652
SHAPE01579,45.959553,10.915785,653
SHAPE01579,45.959568,10.916174,654
SHAPE01579,45.95964,10.916538,655
SHAPE01579,45.959698,10.91667,656
SHAPE01579,45.95976,10.916787,657
SHAPE01579,45.95986,10.916938,658
SHAPE01579,45.9609,10.918227,659
SHAPE01579,45.961067,10.918424,660
SHAPE01579,45.961246,10.918635,661
SHAPE01579,45.962627,10.920294,662
SHAPE01579,45.962746,10.920442,663
SHAPE01579,45.96308,10.920848,664
SHAPE01579,45.963417,10.92127,665
SHAPE01579,45.96355,10.921531,666
SHAPE01579,45.963596,10.921667,667
SHAPE01579,45.96362,10.921761,668
SHAPE01579,45.96363,10.921863,669
SHAPE01579,45.96363,10.922552,670
SHAPE01579,45.963627,10.92276,671
SHAPE01579,45.963627,10.922999,672
SHAPE01579,45.963634,10.923132,673
SHAPE01579,45.963654,10.92325,674
SHAPE01579,45.963684,10.923402,675
SHAPE01579,45.96375,10.923643,676
SHAPE01579,45.96383,10.923863,677
SHAPE01579,45.96394,10.924076,678
SHAPE01579,45.96428,10.92468,679
SHAPE01579,45.96438,10.92486,680
SHAPE01579,45.96473,10.925459,681
SHAPE01579,45.964813,10.925573,682
SHAPE01579,45.964954,10.925755,683
SHAPE01579,45.965347,10.926234,684
SHAPE01579,45.965702,10.926661,685
SHAPE01579,45.966236,10.927235,686
SHAPE01579,45.966724,10.927738,687
SHAPE01579,45.96676,10.927774,688
SHAPE01579,45.9669,10.92792,689
SHAPE01579,45.967133,10.928174,690
SHAPE01579,45.967133,10.928174,691
SHAPE01579,45.96717,10.928216,692
SHAPE01579,45.967236,10.928284,693
SHAPE01579,45.967453,10.928506,694
SHAPE01579,45.967556,10.928609,695
SHAPE01579,45.967632,10.928686,696
SHAPE01579,45.96788,10.928924,697
SHAPE01579,45.968018,10.929033,698
SHAPE01579,45.968163,10.929135,699
SHAPE01579,45.96892,10.929595,700
SHAPE01579,45.96932,10.929827,701
SHAPE01579,45.96945,10.929904,702
SHAPE01579,45.969498,10.929925,703
SHAPE01579,45.969566,10.929946,704
SHAPE01579,45.969707,10.929992,705
SHAPE01579,45.96987,10.930032,706
SHAPE01579,45.970116,10.930099,707
SHAPE01579,45.970203,10.930126,708
SHAPE01579,45.9703,10.930171,709
SHAPE01579,45.97039,10.930229,710
SHAPE01579,45.97056,10.930358,711
SHAPE01579,45.971256,10.930898,712
SHAPE01579,45.971317,10.930954,713
SHAPE01579,45.971355,10.930985,714
SHAPE01579,45.971447,10.931068,715
SHAPE01579,45.971523,10.93114,716
SHAPE01579,45.971584,10.931248,717
SHAPE01579,45.97162,10.931347,718
SHAPE01579,45.971626,10.931407,719
SHAPE01579,45.971634,10.931449,720
SHAPE01579,45.97163,10.931565,721
SHAPE01579,45.97161,10.931689,722
SHAPE01579,45.97157,10.931821,723
SHAPE01579,45.97149,10.932001,724
SHAPE01579,45.97141,10.932167,725
SHAPE01579,45.971333,10.932294,726
SHAPE01579,45.97125,10.932385,727
SHAPE01579,45.971,10.932631,728
SHAPE01579,45.97092,10.932715,729
SHAPE01579,45.970867,10.932802,730
SHAPE01579,45.970825,10.932892,731
SHAPE01579,45.970806,10.932981,732
SHAPE01579,45.9708,10.933081,733
SHAPE01579,45.9708,10.933163,734
SHAPE01579,45.970818,10.933271,735
SHAPE01579,45.97085,10.933366,736
SHAPE01579,45.970898,10.933446,737
SHAPE01579,45.97095,10.933515,738
SHAPE01579,45.971066,10.9336,739
SHAPE01579,45.971523,10.933873,740
SHAPE01579,45.971592,10.933912,741
SHAPE01579,45.971703,10.933978,742
SHAPE01579,45.971867,10.934075,743
SHAPE01579,45.97201,10.93416,744
SHAPE01579,45.972103,10.934221,745
SHAPE01579,45.972443,10.934415,746
SHAPE01579,45.972664,10.934549,747
SHAPE01579,45.972664,10.934549,748
SHAPE01579,45.973186,10.934863,749
SHAPE01579,45.9733,10.934938,750
SHAPE01579,45.97342,10.935026,751
SHAPE01579,45.973553,10.935142,752
SHAPE01579,45.973797,10.93537,753
SHAPE01579,45.974308,10.935864,754
SHAPE01579,45.9748,10.936319,755
SHAPE01579,45.975075,10.936566,756
SHAPE01579,45.97517,10.936645,757
SHAPE01579,45.975277,10.936711,758
SHAPE01579,45.9754,10.936749,759
SHAPE01579,45.975468,10.936758,760
SHAPE01579,45.975563,10.936739,761
SHAPE01579,45.97566,10.936702,762
SHAPE01579,45.975758,10.936638,763
SHAPE01579,45.975838,10.936561,764
SHAPE01579,45.97595,10.936431,765
SHAPE01579,45.976025,10.936308,766
SHAPE01579,45.976105,10.936206,767
SHAPE01579,45.976154,10.936151,768
SHAPE01579,45.9762,10.936112,769
SHAPE01579,45.97631,10.936053,770
SHAPE01579,45.976414,10.936019,771
SHAPE01579,45.97651,10.936003,772
SHAPE01579,45.976685,10.93599,773
SHAPE01579,45.976772,10.935993,774
SHAPE01579,45.976818,10.936003,775
SHAPE01579,45.976856,10.936025,776
SHAPE01579,45.976887,10.936049,777
SHAPE01579,45.976902,10.936068,778
SHAPE01579,45.976925,10.936102,779
SHAPE01579,45.97694,10.936151,780
SHAPE01579,45.97695,10.936197,781
SHAPE01579,45.976955,10.936254,782
SHAPE01579,45.976948,10.936308,783
SHAPE01579,45.97694,10.936355,784
SHAPE01579,45.976917,10.936408,785
SHAPE01579,45.976887,10.936468,786
SHAPE01579,45.97671,10.936721,787
SHAPE01579,45.97611,10.937575,788
SHAPE01579,45.975964,10.937723,789
SHAPE01579,45.97589,10.937769,790
SHAPE01579,45.97583,10.937806,791
SHAPE01579,45.975735,10.937844,792
SHAPE01579,45.975677,10.937864,793
SHAPE01579,45.975586,10.937879,794
SHAPE01579,45.975487,10.937886,795
SHAPE01579,45.975403,10.937905,796
SHAPE01579,45.975365,10.93793,797
SHAPE01579,45.975338,10.937964,798
SHAPE01579,45.975315,10.938008,799
SHAPE01579,45.9753,10.938067,800
SHAPE01579,45.9753,10.938118,801
SHAPE01579,45.975304,10.938163,802
SHAPE01579,45.975315,10.938192,803
SHAPE01579,45.975338,10.938236,804
SHAPE01579,45.975376,10.93827,805
SHAPE01579,45.97541,10.938275,806
SHAPE01579,45.97545,10.938279,807
SHAPE01579,45.97553,10.938248,808
SHAPE01579,45.975677,10.938153,809
SHAPE01579,45.97577,10.93811,810
SHAPE01579,45.975903,10.93809,811
SHAPE01579,45.97604,10.938105,812
SHAPE01579,45.976284,10.938126,813
SHAPE01579,45.97636,10.938113,814
SHAPE01579,45.97643,10.938087,815
SHAPE01579,45.97655,10.938026,816
SHAPE01579,45.976624,10.937965,817
SHAPE01579,45.976707,10.937879,818
SHAPE01579,45.976788,10.937752,819
SHAPE01579,45.97687,10.9376,820
SHAPE01579,45.976933,10.93749,821
SHAPE01579,45.976963,10.937454,822
SHAPE01579,45.977,10.937437,823
SHAPE01579,45.977055,10.937433,824
SHAPE01579,45.977093,10.937449,825
SHAPE01579,45.97712,10.937475,826
SHAPE01579,45.977142,10.937516,827
SHAPE01579,45.977158,10.937549,828
SHAPE01579,45.977165,10.937597,829
SHAPE01579,45.97717,10.937658,830
SHAPE01579,45.97715,10.937719,831
SHAPE01579,45.97712,10.937779,832
SHAPE01579,45.977077,10.93783,833
SHAPE01579,45.97698,10.937925,834
SHAPE01579,45.976906,10.938004,835
SHAPE01579,45.976845,10.938101,836
SHAPE01579,45.976776,10.938237,837
SHAPE01579,45.97669,10.93845,838
SHAPE01579,45.976597,10.938643,839
SHAPE01579,45.976505,10.938782,840
SHAPE01579,45.9764,10.938905,841
SHAPE01579,45.976223,10.93909,842
SHAPE01579,45.976185,10.939129,843
SHAPE01579,45.976112,10.939206,844
SHAPE01579,45.97602,10.939302,845
SHAPE01579,45.975796,10.93953,846
SHAPE01579,45.975742,10.939574,847
SHAPE01579,45.97563,10.939662,848
SHAPE01579,45.97553,10.93971,849
SHAPE01579,45.97544,10.939734,850
SHAPE01579,45.975178,10.939781,851
SHAPE01579,45.97493,10.939802,852
SHAPE01579,45.97474,10.939814,853
SHAPE01579,45.974693,10.939807,854
SHAPE01579,45.974575,10.939779,855
SHAPE01579,45.974392,10.939714,856
SHAPE01579,45.9738,10.939331,857
SHAPE01579,45.97362,10.939278,858
SHAPE01579,45.973103,10.939205,859
SHAPE01579,45.972996,10.939183,860
SHAPE01579,45.972984,10.93918,861
SHAPE01579,45.972878,10.939142,862
SHAPE01579,45.97253,10.938982,863
SHAPE01579,45.972046,10.938712,864
SHAPE01579,45.97148,10.938363,865
SHAPE01579,45.971237,10.938134,866
SHAPE01579,45.971,10.937943,867
SHAPE01579,45.970875,10.937865,868
SHAPE01579,45.970734,10.937827,869
SHAPE01579,45.970524,10.937787,870
SHAPE01579,45.970413,10.937765,871
SHAPE01579,45.97034,10.937736,872
SHAPE01579,45.970024,10.937533,873
SHAPE01579,45.969994,10.937529,874
SHAPE01579,45.969963,10.93753,875
SHAPE01579,45.969917,10.937553,876
SHAPE01579,45.96988,10.93758,877
SHAPE01579,45.96985,10.93766,878
SHAPE01579,45.969845,10.937748,879
SHAPE01579,45.969856,10.937809,880
SHAPE01579,45.96989,10.937869,881
SHAPE01579,45.96993,10.937896,882
SHAPE01579,45.96997,10.937911,883
SHAPE01579,45.970085,10.937939,884
SHAPE01579,45.97029,10.937995,885
SHAPE01579,45.970398,10.938054,886
SHAPE01579,45.970497,10.938135,887
SHAPE01579,45.97094,10.938574,888
SHAPE01579,45.971153,10.938758,889
SHAPE01579,45.971313,10.938876,890
SHAPE01579,45.971405,10.938959,891
SHAPE01579,45.97143,10.939003,892
SHAPE01579,45.971455,10.939055,893
SHAPE01579,45.971462,10.939108,894
SHAPE01579,45.971462,10.93916,895
SHAPE01579,45.97145,10.939208,896
SHAPE01579,45.97143,10.939249,897
SHAPE01579,45.971405,10.939279,898
SHAPE01579,45.97137,10.939303,899
SHAPE01579,45.97133,10.939319,900
SHAPE01579,45.97125,10.939315,901
SHAPE01579,45.97117,10.939292,902
SHAPE01579,45.97108,10.939281,903
SHAPE01579,45.97099,10.939281,904
SHAPE01579,45.970875,10.939309,905
SHAPE01579,45.97084,10.939327,906
SHAPE01579,45.970802,10.939352,907
SHAPE01579,45.97072,10.939421,908
SHAPE01579,45.97063,10.939522,909
SHAPE01579,45.970547,10.939652,910
SHAPE01579,45.9705,10.939769,911
SHAPE01579,45.970478,10.939829,912
SHAPE01579,45.970463,10.93989,913
SHAPE01579,45.97045,10.939937,914
SHAPE01579,45.970444,10.939983,915
SHAPE01579,45.97044,10.940015,916
SHAPE01579,45.970436,10.940097,917
SHAPE01579,45.970436,10.940209,918
SHAPE01579,45.970436,10.940288,919
SHAPE01579,45.970448,10.94036,920
SHAPE01579,45.970463,10.940449,921
SHAPE01579,45.97047,10.940491,922
SHAPE01579,45.970474,10.940507,923
SHAPE01579,45.97049,10.940556,924
SHAPE01579,45.97052,10.940643,925
SHAPE01579,45.97055,10.940719,926
SHAPE01579,45.970657,10.940912,927
SHAPE01579,45.970768,10.941101,928
SHAPE01579,45.97081,10.941193,929
SHAPE01579,45.970844,10.941289,930
SHAPE01579,45.970863,10.941381,931
SHAPE01579,45.97087,10.941445,932
SHAPE01579,45.97088,10.941557,933
SHAPE01579,45.97088,10.941596,934
SHAPE01579,45.97088,10.941679,935
SHAPE01579,45.970867,10.941818,936
SHAPE01579,45.970833,10.94204,937
SHAPE01579,45.97079,10.942281,938
SHAPE01579,45.97078,10.942376,939
SHAPE01579,45.970768,10.942489,940
SHAPE01579,45.970768,10.942608,941
SHAPE01579,45.97077,10.942749,942
SHAPE01579,45.970787,10.942865,943
SHAPE01579,45.97082,10.94303,944
SHAPE01579,45.97094,10.943426,945
SHAPE01579,45.970985,10.943578,946
SHAPE01579,45.970997,10.943638,947
SHAPE01579,45.971004,10.943701,948
SHAPE01579,45.97101,10.943772,949
SHAPE01579,45.971012,10.943877,950
SHAPE01579,45.97102,10.944012,951
SHAPE01579,45.971027,10.944086,952
SHAPE01579,45.971035,10.944143,953
SHAPE01579,45.971046,10.944184,954
SHAPE01579,45.97107,10.944246,955
SHAPE01579,45.971107,10.94436,956
SHAPE01579,45.97115,10.944473,957
SHAPE01579,45.97115,10.944473,958
SHAPE01579,45.97117,10.944527,959
SHAPE01579,45.971172,10.944537,960
SHAPE01579,45.971176,10.944552,961
SHAPE01579,45.971214,10.944661,962
SHAPE01579,45.97126,10.944828,963
SHAPE01579,45.97127,10.944884,964
SHAPE01579,45.97128,10.944954,965
SHAPE01579,45.97128,10.945032,966
SHAPE01579,45.97127,10.945104,967
SHAPE01579,45.971264,10.945146,968
SHAPE01579,45.971256,10.945182,969
SHAPE01579,45.97124,10.945232,970
SHAPE01579,45.971226,10.945275,971
SHAPE01579,45.971203,10.945317,972
SHAPE01579,45.971153,10.945396,973
SHAPE01579,45.971096,10.945479,974
SHAPE01579,45.97109,10.945489,975
SHAPE01579,45.97095,10.94565,976
SHAPE01579,45.97085,10.945765,977
SHAPE01579,45.97075,10.945884,978
SHAPE01579,45.970577,10.94605,979
SHAPE01579,45.970547,10.946077,980
SHAPE01579,45.97037,10.946236,981
SHAPE01579,45.97029,10.946296,982
SHAPE01579,45.970192,10.946378,983
SHAPE01579,45.970173,10.946393,984
SHAPE01579,45.97015,10.946412,985
SHAPE01579,45.97011,10.946454,986
SHAPE01579,45.97005,10.946533,987
SHAPE01579,45.96998,10.946636,988
SHAPE01579,45.969917,10.946753,989
SHAPE01579,45.969715,10.947262,990
SHAPE01579,45.969616,10.947514,991
SHAPE01579,45.96958,10.947598,992
SHAPE01579,45.969578,10.94761,993
SHAPE01579,45.969578,10.94761,994
SHAPE01579,45.9695,10.947806,995
SHAPE01579,45.969387,10.948092,996
SHAPE01579,45.969307,10.948261,997
SHAPE01579,45.96927,10.948318,998
SHAPE01579,45.96925,10.948342,999
SHAPE01579,45.96923,10.948364,1000
SHAPE01579,45.969177,10.948414,1001
SHAPE01579,45.969128,10.948453,1002
SHAPE01579,45.969067,10.948484,1003
SHAPE01579,45.969013,10.948505,1004
SHAPE01579,45.968826,10.948549,1005
SHAPE01579,45.96879,10.948555,1006
SHAPE01579,45.968716,10.948566,1007
SHAPE01579,45.96862,10.948585,1008
SHAPE01579,45.968525,10.948614,1009
SHAPE01579,45.96844,10.948651,1010
SHAPE01579,45.96837,10.948694,1011
SHAPE01579,45.968296,10.948747,1012
SHAPE01579,45.968224,10.948824,1013
SHAPE01579,45.96816,10.948901,1014
SHAPE01579,45.968094,10.949015,1015
SHAPE01579,45.968037,10.949137,1016
SHAPE01579,45.96798,10.949295,1017
SHAPE01579,45.967964,10.949395,1018
SHAPE01579,45.96795,10.949527,1019
SHAPE01579,45.96794,10.949642,1020
SHAPE01579,45.96795,10.94981,1021
SHAPE01579,45.967976,10.950028,1022
SHAPE01579,45.968006,10.95023,1023
SHAPE01579,45.968018,10.950314,1024
SHAPE01579,45.96803,10.95049,1025
SHAPE01579,45.968033,10.950645,1026
SHAPE01579,45.96802,10.950812,1027
SHAPE01579,45.968,10.950967,1028
SHAPE01579,45.967964,10.951109,1029
SHAPE01579,45.967907,10.951268,1030
SHAPE01579,45.96783,10.951422,1031
SHAPE01579,45.96775,10.951535,1032
SHAPE01579,45.967667,10.951634,1033
SHAPE01579,45.967415,10.951835,1034
SHAPE01579,45.966976,10.952168,1035
SHAPE01579,45.966873,10.952279,1036
SHAPE01579,45.966774,10.952421,1037
SHAPE01579,45.96671,10.952539,1038
SHAPE01579,45.966656,10.952668,1039
SHAPE01579,45.966614,10.95279,1040
SHAPE01579,45.966583,10.952913,1041
SHAPE01579,45.96656,10.953068,1042
SHAPE01579,45.966553,10.95322,1043
SHAPE01579,45.966553,10.953318,1044
SHAPE01579,45.966557,10.953418,1045
SHAPE01579,45.966568,10.953514,1046
SHAPE01579,45.966583,10.953607,1047
SHAPE01579,45.9667,10.954295,1048
SHAPE01579,45.966793,10.954823,1049
SHAPE01579,45.966824,10.95508,1050
SHAPE01579,45.966827,10.955174,1051
SHAPE01579,45.96683,10.955271,1052
SHAPE01579,45.96682,10.955531,1053
SHAPE01579,45.9668,10.955812,1054
SHAPE01579,45.96668,10.957137,1055
SHAPE01579,45.966614,10.957881,1056
SHAPE01579,45.966484,10.959431,1057
SHAPE01579,45.966404,10.959813,1058
SHAPE01579,45.966213,10.960567,1059
SHAPE01579,45.966087,10.961047,1060
SHAPE01579,45.96606,10.961196,1061
SHAPE01579,45.966026,10.961389,1062
SHAPE01579,45.966003,10.961575,1063
SHAPE01579,45.965973,10.961954,1064
SHAPE01579,45.96595,10.962346,1065
SHAPE01579,45.965908,10.962318,1066
SHAPE01579,45.96585,10.96228,1067
SHAPE01579,45.96585,10.96228,1068
SHAPE01579,45.965908,10.962318,1069
SHAPE01579,45.96595,10.962346,1070
SHAPE01579,45.965923,10.962827,1071
SHAPE01579,45.965916,10.962983,1072
SHAPE01579,45.96589,10.963308,1073
SHAPE01579,45.96588,10.963428,1074
SHAPE01579,45.96589,10.963558,1075
SHAPE01579,45.965904,10.963835,1076
SHAPE01579,45.965916,10.963934,1077
SHAPE01579,45.965942,10.964093,1078
SHAPE01579,45.965977,10.964234,1079
SHAPE01579,45.966038,10.964446,1080
SHAPE01579,45.966114,10.964628,1081
SHAPE01579,45.966293,10.964949,1082
SHAPE01579,45.966446,10.965155,1083
SHAPE01579,45.966866,10.965528,1084
SHAPE01579,45.96716,10.965792,1085
SHAPE01579,45.96819,10.966732,1086
SHAPE01579,45.968323,10.966887,1087
SHAPE01579,45.968426,10.967035,1088
SHAPE01579,45.968567,10.967252,1089
SHAPE01579,45.9687,10.967475,1090
SHAPE01579,45.968826,10.967715,1091
SHAPE01579,45.969307,10.96858,1092
SHAPE01579,45.969307,10.96858,1093
SHAPE01579,45.969704,10.96929,1094
SHAPE01579,45.97048,10.970844,1095
SHAPE01579,45.97146,10.972451,1096
SHAPE01579,45.971638,10.972743,1097
SHAPE01579,45.972187,10.973641,1098
SHAPE01579,45.972378,10.973895,1099
SHAPE01579,45.972565,10.974077,1100
SHAPE01579,45.972565,10.974077,1101
SHAPE01579,45.97258,10.974092,1102
SHAPE01579,45.97279,10.974234,1103
SHAPE01579,45.973034,10.974363,1104
SHAPE01579,45.974617,10.974854,1105
SHAPE01579,45.97523,10.975012,1106
SHAPE01579,45.97523,10.975012,1107
SHAPE01579,45.97532,10.975036,1108
SHAPE01579,45.97609,10.975207,1109
SHAPE01579,45.97642,10.975331,1110
SHAPE01579,45.97664,10.975459,1111
SHAPE01579,45.976833,10.97561,1112
SHAPE01579,45.977036,10.975777,1113
SHAPE01579,45.977093,10.975822,1114
SHAPE01579,45.977226,10.975945,1115
SHAPE01579,45.977997,10.976817,1116
SHAPE01579,45.978107,10.976931,1117
SHAPE01579,45.978077,10.977138,1118
SHAPE01579,45.978073,10.977371,1119
SHAPE01579,45.978058,10.977663,1120
SHAPE01579,45.978058,10.977663,1121
SHAPE01579,45.97809,10.977972,1122
SHAPE01579,45.97817,10.978441,1123
SHAPE01579,45.978184,10.978503,1124
SHAPE01579,45.978306,10.979079,1125
SHAPE01579,45.978363,10.979354,1126
SHAPE01579,45.978466,10.979829,1127
SHAPE01579,45.97856,10.980203,1128
SHAPE01579,45.97867,10.980479,1129
SHAPE01579,45.9787,10.980568,1130
SHAPE01579,45.978867,10.980924,1131
SHAPE01579,45.97888,10.981024,1132
SHAPE01579,45.9789,10.981109,1133
SHAPE01579,45.978985,10.981202,1134
SHAPE01579,45.978985,10.981202,1135
SHAPE01579,45.9789,10.981109,1136
SHAPE01579,45.97888,10.981024,1137
SHAPE01579,45.978867,10.980924,1138
SHAPE01579,45.9787,10.980568,1139
SHAPE01579,45.97867,10.980479,1140
SHAPE01579,45.97856,10.980203,1141
SHAPE01579,45.978466,10.979829,1142
SHAPE01579,45.978363,10.979354,1143
SHAPE01579,45.978306,10.979079,1144
SHAPE01579,45.978184,10.978503,1145
SHAPE01579,45.97817,10.978441,1146
SHAPE01579,45.97809,10.977972,1147
SHAPE01579,45.97806,10.977711,1148
SHAPE01579,45.97806,10.977711,1149
SHAPE01579,45.978058,10.977663,1150
SHAPE01579,45.978073,10.977371,1151
SHAPE01579,45.97815,10.977166,1152
SHAPE01579,45.978237,10.977062,1153
SHAPE01579,45.97874,10.97758,1154
SHAPE01579,45.979057,10.977797,1155
SHAPE01579,45.97935,10.977911,1156
SHAPE01579,45.979633,10.977971,1157
SHAPE01579,45.98151,10.977964,1158
SHAPE01579,45.98151,10.977964,1159
SHAPE01579,45.981564,10.977964,1160
SHAPE01579,45.98414,10.977907,1161
SHAPE01579,45.98414,10.977907,1162
SHAPE01579,45.98506,10.977887,1163
SHAPE01579,45.985172,10.977884,1164
SHAPE01579,45.985363,10.977165,1165
SHAPE01579,45.985455,10.976825,1166
SHAPE01579,45.985725,10.975924,1167
SHAPE01579,45.985836,10.975925,1168
SHAPE01579,45.985836,10.975925,1169
SHAPE01579,45.985725,10.975924,1170
SHAPE01579,45.985455,10.976825,1171
SHAPE01579,45.985363,10.977165,1172
SHAPE01579,45.985172,10.977884,1173
SHAPE01579,45.986237,10.977862,1174
SHAPE01579,45.98663,10.977835,1175
SHAPE01579,45.986935,10.97772,1176
SHAPE01579,45.990116,10.976215,1177
SHAPE01579,45.990753,10.976027,1178
SHAPE01579,45.99158,10.975834,1179
SHAPE01579,45.99254,10.975583,1180
SHAPE01579,45.9927,10.975541,1181
SHAPE01579,45.992798,10.975538,1182
SHAPE01579,45.992867,10.975483,1183
SHAPE01579,45.993042,10.975349,1184
SHAPE01579,45.993187,10.975242,1185
SHAPE01579,45.99337,10.975046,1186
SHAPE01579,45.993446,10.974954,1187
SHAPE01579,45.993565,10.974874,1188
SHAPE01579,45.993595,10.974668,1189
SHAPE01579,45.993813,10.974118,1190
SHAPE01579,45.99392,10.973932,1191
SHAPE01579,45.99393,10.973816,1192
SHAPE01579,45.993916,10.973701,1193
SHAPE01579,45.993866,10.973555,1194
SHAPE01579,45.993862,10.973346,1195
SHAPE01579,45.993862,10.973346,1196
SHAPE01579,45.993866,10.973555,1197
SHAPE01579,45.993916,10.973701,1198
SHAPE01579,45.99393,10.973816,1199
SHAPE01579,45.99392,10.973932,1200
SHAPE01579,45.993813,10.974118,1201
SHAPE01579,45.993595,10.974668,1202
SHAPE01579,45.993565,10.974874,1203
SHAPE01579,45.993538,10.975116,1204
SHAPE01579,45.99353,10.975347,1205
SHAPE01579,45.993526,10.975474,1206
SHAPE01579,45.993507,10.975665,1207
SHAPE01579,45.99355,10.97569,1208
SHAPE01579,45.993633,10.975721,1209
SHAPE01579,45.996197,10.976855,1210
SHAPE01579,45.996346,10.976926,1211
SHAPE01579,45.996376,10.97694,1212
SHAPE01579,45.99678,10.977112,1213
SHAPE01579,45.99759,10.977468,1214
SHAPE01579,45.99759,10.977468,1215
SHAPE01579,45.99836,10.97781,1216
SHAPE01579,45.99854,10.977898,1217
SHAPE01579,45.998737,10.978007,1218
SHAPE01579,45.999413,10.978421,1219
SHAPE01579,45.999958,10.978783,1220
SHAPE01579,46.00019,10.978932,1221
SHAPE01579,46.000366,10.979039,1222
SHAPE01579,46.00049,10.979115,1223
SHAPE01579,46.00168,10.979835,1224
SHAPE01579,46.002792,10.980234,1225
SHAPE01579,46.003136,10.980358,1226
SHAPE01579,46.0032,10.980382,1227
SHAPE01579,46.0032,10.98043,1228
SHAPE01579,46.0032,10.98043,1229
SHAPE01579,46.0032,10.980382,1230
SHAPE01579,46.00332,10.980429,1231
SHAPE01579,46.003937,10.980669,1232
SHAPE01579,46.004242,10.98076,1233
SHAPE01579,46.00455,10.980839,1234
SHAPE01579,46.004673,10.980865,1235
SHAPE01579,46.0048,10.980883,1236
SHAPE01579,46.00492,10.980891,1237
SHAPE01579,46.005047,10.980885,1238
SHAPE01579,46.005215,10.980855,1239
SHAPE01579,46.005383,10.980807,1240
SHAPE01579,46.0061,10.980614,1241
SHAPE01579,46.006245,10.98058,1242
SHAPE01579,46.00639,10.980563,1243
SHAPE01579,46.006504,10.980565,1244
SHAPE01579,46.00662,10.980575,1245
SHAPE01579,46.006725,10.980596,1246
SHAPE01579,46.006832,10.980619,1247
SHAPE01579,46.006943,10.980662,1248
SHAPE01579,46.00705,10.980711,1249
SHAPE01579,46.007236,10.980822,1250
SHAPE01579,46.007385,10.980938,1251
SHAPE01579,46.007484,10.981015,1252
SHAPE01579,46.007675,10.981182,1253
SHAPE01579,46.007713,10.981213,1254
SHAPE01579,46.007713,10.981213,1255
SHAPE01579,46.007816,10.981298,1256
SHAPE01579,46.008106,10.981544,1257
SHAPE01579,46.008293,10.981695,1258
SHAPE01579,46.008495,10.981826,1259
SHAPE01579,46.008644,10.981897,1260
SHAPE01579,46.008793,10.981957,1261
SHAPE01579,46.00899,10.982006,1262
SHAPE01579,46.00924,10.982033,1263
SHAPE01579,46.00999,10.982062,1264
SHAPE01579,46.010536,10.982082,1265
SHAPE01579,46.01151,10.982118,1266
SHAPE01579,46.012802,10.982105,1267
SHAPE01579,46.013863,10.982028,1268
SHAPE01579,46.01418,10.982006,1269
SHAPE01579,46.01433,10.981995,1270
SHAPE01579,46.01453,10.981981,1271
SHAPE01579,46.01592,10.98189,1272
SHAPE01579,46.016235,10.981879,1273
SHAPE01579,46.016376,10.981955,1274
SHAPE01579,46.016422,10.981989,1275
SHAPE01579,46.016514,10.982082,1276
SHAPE01579,46.016537,10.982131,1277
SHAPE01579,46.01657,10.982164,1278
SHAPE01579,46.01661,10.982181,1279
SHAPE01579,46.01665,10.982177,1280
SHAPE01579,46.01669,10.982154,1281
SHAPE01579,46.01671,10.982131,1282
SHAPE01579,46.01672,10.982114,1283
SHAPE01579,46.01673,10.982089,1284
SHAPE01579,46.016792,10.982016,1285
SHAPE01579,46.016853,10.981956,1286
SHAPE01579,46.016914,10.981902,1287
SHAPE01579,46.01695,10.981875,1288
SHAPE01579,46.01704,10.981819,1289
SHAPE01579,46.018856,10.981688,1290
SHAPE01579,46.019207,10.981664,1291
SHAPE01579,46.01939,10.981673,1292
SHAPE01579,46.019566,10.981682,1293
SHAPE01579,46.02036,10.982108,1294
SHAPE01579,46.02036,10.982108,1295
SHAPE01579,46.020454,10.982161,1296
SHAPE01579,46.020515,10.982194,1297
SHAPE01579,46.0212,10.98255,1298
SHAPE01579,46.02139,10.982572,1299
SHAPE01579,46.021572,10.982564,1300
SHAPE01579,46.021606,10.982651,1301
SHAPE01579,46.021645,10.982766,1302
SHAPE01579,46.021694,10.982787,1303
SHAPE01579,46.021767,10.982799,1304
SHAPE01579,46.021996,10.982814,1305
SHAPE01579,46.022278,10.982848,1306
SHAPE01579,46.02239,10.982886,1307
SHAPE01579,46.022552,10.982966,1308
SHAPE01579,46.022762,10.983072,1309
SHAPE01579,46.022972,10.983178,1310
SHAPE01579,46.023254,10.983277,1311
SHAPE01579,46.02342,10.983334,1312
SHAPE01579,46.02348,10.983364,1313
SHAPE01579,46.02348,10.983364,1314
SHAPE01579,46.02354,10.983395,1315
SHAPE01579,46.023586,10.983181,1316
SHAPE01579,46.02364,10.982991,1317
SHAPE01579,46.023663,10.982893,1318
SHAPE01579,46.023685,10.982511,1319
SHAPE01579,46.023685,10.982386,1320
SHAPE01579,46.023666,10.982184,1321
SHAPE01579,46.023666,10.981997,1322
SHAPE01579,46.02368,10.981791,1323
SHAPE01579,46.02369,10.981709,1324
SHAPE01579,46.023876,10.981626,1325
SHAPE01579,46.023945,10.981606,1326
SHAPE01579,46.024033,10.981617,1327
SHAPE01579,46.024055,10.981636,1328
SHAPE01579,46.02407,10.98165,1329
SHAPE01579,46.024117,10.981664,1330
SHAPE01579,46.024162,10.981656,1331
SHAPE01579,46.024204,10.981629,1332
SHAPE01579,46.02424,10.981585,1333
SHAPE01579,46.024265,10.981526,1334
SHAPE01579,46.02431,10.981469,1335
SHAPE01579,46.024372,10.981431,1336
SHAPE01579,46.024822,10.981234,1337
SHAPE01579,46.02485,10.981221,1338
SHAPE01579,46.02486,10.981217,1339
SHAPE01579,46.02486,10.981217,1340
SHAPE01579,46.02553,10.980996,1341
SHAPE01579,46.025787,10.980935,1342
SHAPE01579,46.026047,10.980886,1343
SHAPE01579,46.027637,10.980805,1344
SHAPE01579,46.028126,10.980781,1345
SHAPE01579,46.02954,10.980716,1346
SHAPE01579,46.029606,10.980718,1347
SHAPE01579,46.029625,10.98072,1348
SHAPE01579,46.030563,10.980817,1349
SHAPE01579,46.03375,10.981327,1350
SHAPE01579,46.033897,10.981352,1351
SHAPE01579,46.03392,10.981355,1352
SHAPE01579,46.03392,10.981355,1353
SHAPE01579,46.035076,10.981508,1354
SHAPE01579,46.035355,10.981424,1355
SHAPE01579,46.03598,10.981205,1356
SHAPE01579,46.03604,10.981175,1357
SHAPE01579,46.036102,10.981138,1358
SHAPE01579,46.036163,10.981111,1359
SHAPE01579,46.036243,10.981101,1360
SHAPE01579,46.03628,10.981107,1361
SHAPE01579,46.036316,10.981094,1362
SHAPE01579,46.03635,10.981067,1363
SHAPE01579,46.03642,10.981026,1364
SHAPE01579,46.036484,10.98101,1365
SHAPE01579,46.03654,10.981,1366
SHAPE01579,46.03663,10.980979,1367
SHAPE01579,46.036724,10.980946,1368
SHAPE01579,46.036846,10.980905,1369
SHAPE01579,46.03713,10.98081,1370
SHAPE01579,46.03756,10.980776,1371
SHAPE01579,46.037823,10.980805,1372
SHAPE01579,46.03807,10.980872,1373
SHAPE01579,46.03837,10.980986,1374
SHAPE01579,46.03909,10.981244,1375
SHAPE01579,46.039757,10.98151,1376
SHAPE01579,46.041412,10.982367,1377
SHAPE01579,46.041412,10.982367,1378
SHAPE01579,46.041595,10.982462,1379
SHAPE01579,46.041878,10.982682,1380
SHAPE01579,46.042458,10.983134,1381
SHAPE01579,46.042637,10.983291,1382
SHAPE01579,46.042885,10.983506,1383
SHAPE01579,46.043118,10.983678,1384
SHAPE01579,46.043304,10.983806,1385
SHAPE01579,46.043854,10.983958,1386
SHAPE01579,46.043983,10.98398,1387
SHAPE01579,46.044125,10.98393,1388
SHAPE01579,46.04421,10.983875,1389
SHAPE01579,46.04428,10.983807,1390
SHAPE01579,46.044357,10.983702,1391
SHAPE01579,46.044422,10.983579,1392
SHAPE01579,46.04454,10.983388,1393
SHAPE01579,46.044613,10.983316,1394
SHAPE01579,46.04471,10.983254,1395
SHAPE01579,46.044884,10.983237,1396
SHAPE01579,46.04494,10.983233,1397
SHAPE01579,46.044994,10.983229,1398
SHAPE01579,46.045128,10.983222,1399
SHAPE01579,46.04535,10.983187,1400
SHAPE01579,46.04545,10.983137,1401
SHAPE01579,46.0455,10.983065,1402
SHAPE01579,46.045544,10.982999,1403
SHAPE01579,46.04559,10.982887,1404
SHAPE01579,46.045616,10.982829,1405
SHAPE01579,46.045616,10.982829,1406
SHAPE01579,46.045746,10.982523,1407
SHAPE01579,46.045788,10.98242,1408
SHAPE01579,46.045837,10.982178,1409
SHAPE01579,46.045902,10.981972,1410
SHAPE01579,46.045994,10.981865,1411
SHAPE01579,46.04605,10.981835,1412
SHAPE01579,46.046124,10.981822,1413
SHAPE01579,46.046223,10.981853,1414
SHAPE01579,46.046677,10.982046,1415
SHAPE01579,46.046932,10.982161,1416
SHAPE01579,46.047066,10.982248,1417
SHAPE01579,46.047325,10.982493,1418
SHAPE01579,46.04749,10.982661,1419
SHAPE01579,46.04771,10.982884,1420
SHAPE01579,46.047897,10.983095,1421
SHAPE01579,46.047935,10.983136,1422
SHAPE01579,46.047985,10.983188,1423
SHAPE01579,46.048054,10.98329,1424
SHAPE01579,46.0483,10.98362,1425
SHAPE01579,46.048393,10.98369,1426
SHAPE01579,46.04848,10.983733,1427
SHAPE01579,46.048737,10.983841,1428
SHAPE01579,46.04898,10.98394,1429
SHAPE01579,46.049324,10.98408,1430
SHAPE01579,46.049892,10.984311,1431
SHAPE01579,46.049984,10.984368,1432
SHAPE01579,46.050163,10.984482,1433
SHAPE01579,46.050255,10.984564,1434
SHAPE01579,46.050323,10.984637,1435
SHAPE01579,46.05047,10.98485,1436
SHAPE01579,46.05097,10.985675,1437
SHAPE01579,46.051094,10.985826,1438
SHAPE01579,46.051243,10.985963,1439
SHAPE01579,46.051853,10.986303,1440
SHAPE01579,46.05249,10.986696,1441
SHAPE01579,46.052773,10.986872,1442
SHAPE01579,46.052998,10.98706,1443
SHAPE01579,46.05323,10.987298,1444
SHAPE01579,46.053417,10.987559,1445
SHAPE01579,46.05362,10.987865,1446
SHAPE01579,46.053837,10.988188,1447
SHAPE01579,46.05418,10.988525,1448
SHAPE01579,46.054703,10.989007,1449
SHAPE01579,46.05554,10.989772,1450
SHAPE01579,46.056927,10.991542,1451
SHAPE01579,46.05708,10.99172,1452
SHAPE01579,46.05715,10.9918,1453
SHAPE01579,46.05721,10.991847,1454
SHAPE01579,46.057358,10.991931,1455
SHAPE01579,46.057545,10.991982,1456
SHAPE01579,46.05795,10.992045,1457
SHAPE01579,46.058372,10.992154,1458
SHAPE01579,46.05873,10.992148,1459
SHAPE01579,46.058933,10.992166,1460
SHAPE01579,46.05928,10.992215,1461
SHAPE01579,46.059425,10.992176,1462
SHAPE01579,46.05951,10.99209,1463
SHAPE01579,46.059586,10.991925,1464
SHAPE01579,46.059628,10.99206,1465
SHAPE01579,46.0597,10.99218,1466
SHAPE01579,46.059887,10.992308,1467
SHAPE01579,46.059975,10.992339,1468
SHAPE01579,46.060284,10.992394,1469
SHAPE01579,46.060284,10.992394,1470
SHAPE01579,46.060516,10.992436,1471
SHAPE01579,46.061104,10.992607,1472
SHAPE01579,46.06199,10.992994,1473
SHAPE01579,46.06294,10.993139,1474
SHAPE01579,46.06547,10.993685,1475
SHAPE01579,46.066402,10.994144,1476
SHAPE01579,46.068573,10.994637,1477
SHAPE01579,46.069622,10.994668,1478
SHAPE01579,46.069992,10.99467,1479
SHAPE01579,46.071796,10.994683,1480
SHAPE01579,46.07199,10.994685,1481
SHAPE01579,46.07223,10.994688,1482
SHAPE01579,46.07223,10.994688,1483
SHAPE01579,46.072422,10.994691,1484
SHAPE01579,46.072506,10.994692,1485
SHAPE01579,46.072983,10.994693,1486
SHAPE01579,46.07311,10.99471,1487
SHAPE01579,46.073196,10.994741,1488
SHAPE01579,46.073814,10.995044,1489
SHAPE01579,46.07388,10.995054,1490
SHAPE01579,46.07399,10.995041,1491
SHAPE01579,46.074017,10.995055,1492
SHAPE01579,46.07413,10.995117,1493
SHAPE01579,46.07435,10.995237,1494
SHAPE01579,46.074432,10.995296,1495
SHAPE01579,46.074768,10.995529,1496
SHAPE01579,46.074806,10.99556,1497
SHAPE01579,46.074932,10.995657,1498
SHAPE01579,46.075,10.995713,1499
SHAPE01579,46.07502,10.995729,1500
SHAPE01579,46.075493,10.996105,1501
SHAPE01579,46.07549,10.996178,1502
SHAPE01579,46.07549,10.996269,1503
SHAPE01579,46.075516,10.996362,1504
SHAPE01579,46.075527,10.996371,1505
SHAPE01579,46.075527,10.996371,1506
SHAPE01579,46.07563,10.996475,1507
SHAPE01579,46.07582,10.996676,1508
SHAPE01579,46.075882,10.996716,1509
SHAPE01579,46.075947,10.996863,1510
SHAPE01579,46.07597,10.996891,1511
SHAPE01579,46.076378,10.997366,1512
SHAPE01579,46.076504,10.997511,1513
SHAPE01579,46.07652,10.997528,1514
SHAPE01579,46.07677,10.997803,1515
SHAPE01579,46.076965,10.998014,1516
SHAPE01579,46.07738,10.998486,1517
SHAPE01579,46.07752,10.998647,1518
SHAPE01579,46.07758,10.998723,1519
SHAPE01579,46.077824,10.999004,1520
SHAPE01579,46.077923,10.999119,1521
SHAPE01579,46.07839,10.9997,1522
SHAPE01579,46.07851,10.999848,1523
SHAPE01579,46.078438,11.000154,1524
SHAPE01583,45.93896,10.638652,1
SHAPE01583,45.93865,10.638465,2
SHAPE01583,45.93839,10.638313,3
SHAPE01583,45.93825,10.638231,4
SHAPE01583,45.93803,10.638114,5
SHAPE01583,45.937878,10.63804,6
SHAPE01583,45.937656,10.637978,7
SHAPE01583,45.937553,10.63795,8
SHAPE01583,45.937393,10.637905,9
SHAPE01583,45.937256,10.637891,10
SHAPE01583,45.937126,10.637919,11
SHAPE01583,45.937035,10.637987,12
SHAPE01583,45.93696,10.638057,13
SHAPE01583,45.9367,10.638369,14
SHAPE01583,45.936462,10.638627,15
SHAPE01583,45.936398,10.638695,16
SHAPE01583,45.93619,10.638857,17
SHAPE01583,45.935997,10.638977,18
SHAPE01583,45.935986,10.638985,19
SHAPE01583,45.93596,10.638999,20
SHAPE01583,45.93579,10.639099,21
SHAPE01583,45.93579,10.639099,22
SHAPE01583,45.935467,10.639296,23
SHAPE01583,45.935425,10.63932,24
SHAPE01583,45.935265,10.639421,25
SHAPE01583,45.935135,10.639509,26
SHAPE01583,45.935,10.639597,27
SHAPE01583,45.93483,10.639658,28
SHAPE01583,45.934666,10.639678,29
SHAPE01583,45.934288,10.639685,30
SHAPE01583,45.93405,10.63968,31
SHAPE01583,45.933903,10.639647,32
SHAPE01583,45.933773,10.639581,33
SHAPE01583,45.933624,10.639434,34
SHAPE01583,45.93338,10.639021,35
SHAPE01583,45.933308,10.638921,36
SHAPE01583,45.93316,10.638815,37
SHAPE01583,45.93291,10.6386,38
SHAPE01583,45.93275,10.638434,39
SHAPE01583,45.932686,10.638337,40
SHAPE01583,45.93264,10.638211,41
SHAPE01583,45.932632,10.638193,42
SHAPE01583,45.93259,10.638085,43
SHAPE01583,45.93254,10.637975,44
SHAPE01583,45.93249,10.637886,45
SHAPE01583,45.93243,10.637817,46
SHAPE01583,45.932358,10.637765,47
SHAPE01583,45.93227,10.637746,48
SHAPE01583,45.93219,10.637746,49
SHAPE01583,45.932114,10.637754,50
SHAPE01583,45.931965,10.637787,51
SHAPE01583,45.93194,10.6377,52
SHAPE01583,45.93189,10.637634,53
SHAPE01583,45.931828,10.637596,54
SHAPE01583,45.93176,10.637591,55
SHAPE01583,45.931698,10.637621,56
SHAPE01583,45.931644,10.63768,57
SHAPE01583,45.93161,10.637762,58
SHAPE01583,45.93151,10.637714,59
SHAPE01583,45.93132,10.637579,60
SHAPE01583,45.93132,10.637579,61
SHAPE01583,45.931274,10.637547,62
SHAPE01583,45.930664,10.637118,63
SHAPE01583,45.930275,10.636841,64
SHAPE01583,45.929886,10.636564,65
SHAPE01583,45.929867,10.636553,66
SHAPE01583,45.92914,10.636064,67
SHAPE01583,45.928925,10.635941,68
SHAPE01583,45.927895,10.635153,69
SHAPE01583,45.92777,10.635061,70
SHAPE01583,45.927685,10.634999,71
SHAPE01583,45.927467,10.634816,72
SHAPE01583,45.927086,10.634521,73
SHAPE01583,45.92668,10.634234,74
SHAPE01583,45.92597,10.633853,75
SHAPE01583,45.925465,10.633525,76
SHAPE01583,45.925,10.633177,77
SHAPE01583,45.924553,10.63278,78
SHAPE01583,45.924553,10.63278,79
SHAPE01583,45.92453,10.632759,80
SHAPE01583,45.92367,10.631978,81
SHAPE01583,45.923264,10.63168,82
SHAPE01583,45.922848,10.631374,83
SHAPE01583,45.922707,10.631241,84
SHAPE01583,45.92255,10.631068,85
SHAPE01583,45.922367,10.630788,86
SHAPE01583,45.922157,10.630408,87
SHAPE01583,45.92206,10.630214,88
SHAPE01583,45.92198,10.63004,89
SHAPE01583,45.92162,10.628866,90
SHAPE01583,45.92148,10.628411,91
SHAPE01583,45.921364,10.628055,92
SHAPE01583,45.92122,10.627791,93
SHAPE01583,45.921005,10.627515,94
SHAPE01583,45.920773,10.627299,95
SHAPE01583,45.92002,10.626839,96
SHAPE01583,45.919067,10.626344,97
SHAPE01583,45.91867,10.626081,98
SHAPE01583,45.91833,10.625818,99
SHAPE01583,45.91764,10.625258,100
SHAPE01583,45.917427,10.625034,101
SHAPE01583,45.917217,10.624787,102
SHAPE01583,45.916893,10.624293,103
SHAPE01583,45.91605,10.622982,104
SHAPE01583,45.916084,10.622909,105
SHAPE01583,45.9161,10.622824,106
SHAPE01583,45.9161,10.622735,107
SHAPE01583,45.916077,10.622652,108
SHAPE01583,45.91604,10.622582,109
SHAPE01583,45.915985,10.622534,110
SHAPE01583,45.915928,10.622511,111
SHAPE01583,45.91589,10.62243,112
SHAPE01583,45.91558,10.621866,113
SHAPE01583,45.915462,10.621641,114
SHAPE01583,45.91544,10.621586,115
SHAPE01583,45.9154,10.621499,116
SHAPE01583,45.915348,10.621387,117
SHAPE01583,45.915348,10.621387,118
SHAPE01583,45.915337,10.621366,119
SHAPE01583,45.915268,10.621229,120
SHAPE01583,45.915043,10.620739,121
SHAPE01583,45.914886,10.62026,122
SHAPE01583,45.91474,10.619935,123
SHAPE01583,45.914555,10.619596,124
SHAPE01583,45.914448,10.619299,125
SHAPE01583,45.914318,10.618713,126
SHAPE01583,45.91421,10.618152,127
SHAPE01583,45.913963,10.617586,128
SHAPE01583,45.913578,10.616755,129
SHAPE01583,45.913475,10.616587,130
SHAPE01583,45.913395,10.616519,131
SHAPE01583,45.913338,10.616419,132
SHAPE01583,45.913326,10.616321,133
SHAPE01583,45.913002,10.61615,134
SHAPE01583,45.912746,10.615991,135
SHAPE01583,45.91253,10.615745,136
SHAPE01583,45.912247,10.615275,137
SHAPE01583,45.912205,10.615202,138
SHAPE01583,45.91194,10.614717,139
SHAPE01583,45.911926,10.61467,140
SHAPE01583,45.91192,10.614614,141
SHAPE01583,45.911915,10.6144,142
SHAPE01583,45.911915,10.6144,143
SHAPE01583,45.911915,10.614333,144
SHAPE01583,45.91191,10.614177,145
SHAPE01583,45.911873,10.613974,146
SHAPE01583,45.911823,10.613788,147
SHAPE01583,45.911747,10.61359,148
SHAPE01583,45.911705,10.61346,149
SHAPE01583,45.91162,10.613431,150
SHAPE01583,45.91148,10.613426,151
SHAPE01583,45.911434,10.613401,152
SHAPE01583,45.91133,10.61328,153
SHAPE01583,45.91099,10.612638,154
SHAPE01583,45.910885,10.612387,155
SHAPE01583,45.910805,10.612144,156
SHAPE01583,45.910774,10.612011,157
SHAPE01583,45.910732,10.611942,158
SHAPE01583,45.91068,10.611897,159
SHAPE01583,45.910637,10.611899,160
SHAPE01583,45.910606,10.611854,161
SHAPE01583,45.910606,10.611854,162
SHAPE01583,45.910637,10.611899,163
SHAPE01583,45.910595,10.611935,164
SHAPE01583,45.91051,10.612102,165
SHAPE01583,45.910427,10.612292,166
SHAPE01583,45.910385,10.612356,167
SHAPE01583,45.91026,10.612542,168
SHAPE01583,45.91019,10.612638,169
SHAPE01583,45.910122,10.612728,170
SHAPE01583,45.91008,10.612788,171
SHAPE01583,45.909668,10.613133,172
SHAPE01583,45.909527,10.613224,173
SHAPE01583,45.909344,10.613296,174
SHAPE01583,45.90891,10.613386,175
SHAPE01583,45.90876,10.613483,176
SHAPE01583,45.90811,10.614152,177
SHAPE01583,45.90798,10.614007,178
SHAPE01583,45.90786,10.613825,179
SHAPE01583,45.907528,10.613188,180
SHAPE01583,45.907284,10.612568,181
SHAPE01583,45.90676,10.611188,182
SHAPE01583,45.906555,10.610597,183
SHAPE01583,45.906494,10.610405,184
SHAPE01583,45.906357,10.609951,185
SHAPE01583,45.906242,10.609605,186
SHAPE01583,45.906124,10.609271,187
SHAPE01583,45.905956,10.609013,188
SHAPE01583,45.90576,10.60881,189
SHAPE01583,45.905415,10.608677,190
SHAPE01583,45.90492,10.608594,191
SHAPE01583,45.90445,10.608488,192
SHAPE01583,45.90445,10.608488,193
SHAPE01583,45.904278,10.608449,194
SHAPE01583,45.903797,10.608152,195
SHAPE01583,45.903393,10.607933,196
SHAPE01583,45.90286,10.607667,197
SHAPE01583,45.902485,10.607486,198
SHAPE01583,45.902325,10.607447,199
SHAPE01583,45.902122,10.607447,200
SHAPE01583,45.901745,10.607569,201
SHAPE01583,45.900158,10.60829,202
SHAPE01583,45.89977,10.608405,203
SHAPE01583,45.89946,10.608438,204
SHAPE01583,45.89893,10.608433,205
SHAPE01583,45.898556,10.60836,206
SHAPE01583,45.89835,10.608315,207
SHAPE01583,45.897972,10.608144,208
SHAPE01583,45.897587,10.607909,209
SHAPE01583,45.896847,10.607248,210
SHAPE01583,45.896595,10.607033,211
SHAPE01583,45.89642,10.606883,212
SHAPE01583,45.896255,10.606737,213
SHAPE01583,45.896255,10.606737,214
SHAPE01583,45.89624,10.606725,215
SHAPE01583,45.89599,10.606499,216
SHAPE01583,45.89535,10.605927,217
SHAPE01583,45.895126,10.60569,218
SHAPE01583,45.894928,10.605444,219
SHAPE01583,45.89477,10.605165,220
SHAPE01583,45.89461,10.604833,221
SHAPE01583,45.894585,10.604781,222
SHAPE01583,45.894318,10.604153,223
SHAPE01583,45.894226,10.604018,224
SHAPE01583,45.89417,10.603927,225
SHAPE01583,45.89392,10.603653,226
SHAPE01583,45.893127,10.603026,227
SHAPE01583,45.892677,10.602674,228
SHAPE01583,45.892544,10.602582,229
SHAPE01583,45.892517,10.602561,230
SHAPE01583,45.892315,10.602396,231
SHAPE01583,45.89205,10.602182,232
SHAPE01583,45.891933,10.602088,233
SHAPE01583,45.89182,10.601995,234
SHAPE01583,45.891563,10.601787,235
SHAPE01583,45.891544,10.601633,236
SHAPE01583,45.89143,10.601533,237
SHAPE01583,45.89143,10.601533,238
SHAPE01583,45.891247,10.601374,239
SHAPE01583,45.891235,10.601427,240
SHAPE01583,45.891224,10.601467,241
SHAPE01583,45.891205,10.601504,242
SHAPE01583,45.89081,10.601192,243
SHAPE01583,45.890682,10.601089,244
SHAPE01583,45.89038,10.600844,245
SHAPE01583,45.89002,10.600549,246
SHAPE01583,45.889633,10.600233,247
SHAPE01583,45.889328,10.599984,248
SHAPE01583,45.889236,10.599909,249
SHAPE01583,45.888954,10.5997,250
SHAPE01583,45.888954,10.5997,251
SHAPE01583,45.888878,10.599645,252
SHAPE01583,45.88878,10.599589,253
SHAPE01583,45.88865,10.599551,254
SHAPE01583,45.88833,10.599478,255
SHAPE01583,45.887928,10.599385,256
SHAPE01583,45.887897,10.599378,257
SHAPE01583,45.887394,10.59925,258
SHAPE01583,45.887054,10.599164,259
SHAPE01583,45.88672,10.59908,260
SHAPE01583,45.88668,10.599071,261
SHAPE01583,45.886612,10.599052,262
SHAPE01583,45.886562,10.599041,263
SHAPE01583,45.886482,10.599007,264
SHAPE01583,45.8864,10.598964,265
SHAPE01583,45.886257,10.598864,266
SHAPE01583,45.886,10.59856,267
SHAPE01583,45.885925,10.598415,268
SHAPE01583,45.885525,10.597639,269
SHAPE01583,45.885494,10.597582,270
SHAPE01583,45.88541,10.597421,271
SHAPE01583,45.88533,10.597265,272
SHAPE01583,45.885094,10.596814,273
SHAPE01583,45.88506,10.596744,274
SHAPE01583,45.885036,10.596703,275
SHAPE01583,45.884945,10.596519,276
SHAPE01583,45.884945,10.596519,277
SHAPE01583,45.88483,10.596294,278
SHAPE01583,45.8848,10.59624,279
SHAPE01583,45.88459,10.595863,280
SHAPE01583,45.884445,10.595669,281
SHAPE01583,45.884365,10.595588,282
SHAPE01583,45.884277,10.595515,283
SHAPE01583,45.88416,10.595426,284
SHAPE01583,45.884033,10.595348,285
SHAPE01583,45.883793,10.595174,286
SHAPE01583,45.882877,10.594512,287
SHAPE01583,45.88283,10.594481,288
SHAPE01583,45.88273,10.594408,289
SHAPE01583,45.881622,10.593613,290
SHAPE01583,45.88032,10.592678,291
SHAPE01583,45.88032,10.592678,292
SHAPE01583,45.87815,10.591116,293
SHAPE01583,45.87731,10.590517,294
SHAPE01583,45.87641,10.589879,295
SHAPE01583,45.87602,10.589526,296
SHAPE01583,45.87596,10.589471,297
SHAPE01583,45.8759,10.589436,298
SHAPE01583,45.87583,10.589424,299
SHAPE01583,45.875553,10.589238,300
SHAPE01583,45.875237,10.589037,301
SHAPE01583,45.87466,10.588593,302
SHAPE01583,45.87455,10.588515,303
SHAPE01583,45.87455,10.588515,304
SHAPE01583,45.87181,10.586596,305
SHAPE01583,45.87063,10.585644,306
SHAPE01583,45.87027,10.585296,307
SHAPE01583,45.869892,10.584868,308
SHAPE01583,45.86905,10.583631,309
SHAPE01583,45.86873,10.583165,310
SHAPE01583,45.866016,10.57919,311
SHAPE01583,45.865543,10.578497,312
SHAPE01583,45.86535,10.578148,313
SHAPE01583,45.86535,10.578148,314
SHAPE01583,45.865543,10.578497,315
SHAPE01583,45.864902,10.577578,316
SHAPE01583,45.864548,10.577101,317
SHAPE01583,45.864243,10.576769,318
SHAPE01583,45.8639,10.576416,319
SHAPE01583,45.862797,10.575461,320
SHAPE01583,45.862427,10.575092,321
SHAPE01583,45.862076,10.574684,322
SHAPE01583,45.861767,10.574274,323
SHAPE01583,45.861553,10.573936,324
SHAPE01583,45.861225,10.573327,325
SHAPE01583,45.861103,10.573101,326
SHAPE01583,45.85987,10.570728,327
SHAPE01583,45.859802,10.570545,328
SHAPE01583,45.85976,10.570411,329
SHAPE01583,45.859737,10.570276,330
SHAPE01583,45.85972,10.570182,331
SHAPE01583,45.859703,10.570089,332
SHAPE01583,45.859726,10.569987,333
SHAPE01583,45.85973,10.569879,334
SHAPE01583,45.85971,10.569774,335
SHAPE01583,45.859673,10.569681,336
SHAPE01583,45.85963,10.569624,337
SHAPE01583,45.859585,10.569581,338
SHAPE01583,45.8595,10.569546,339
SHAPE01583,45.859413,10.569551,340
SHAPE01583,45.859344,10.569591,341
SHAPE01583,45.859283,10.569656,342
SHAPE01583,45.859238,10.569744,343
SHAPE01583,45.85922,10.569806,344
SHAPE01583,45.85921,10.569872,345
SHAPE01583,45.859142,10.569956,346
SHAPE01583,45.859028,10.570026,347
SHAPE01583,45.858875,10.570036,348
SHAPE01583,45.85886,10.570024,349
SHAPE01583,45.85885,10.570015,350
SHAPE01583,45.858826,10.569991,351
SHAPE01583,45.858814,10.569979,352
SHAPE01583,45.8588,10.569944,353
SHAPE01583,45.858776,10.569887,354
SHAPE01583,45.85876,10.569815,355
SHAPE01583,45.858746,10.569731,356
SHAPE01583,45.85874,10.569586,357
SHAPE01583,45.858723,10.569352,358
SHAPE01583,45.858707,10.569145,359
SHAPE01583,45.858692,10.569009,360
SHAPE01583,45.858635,10.568867,361
SHAPE01583,45.85859,10.568767,362
SHAPE01583,45.858456,10.568595,363
SHAPE01583,45.858303,10.568378,364
SHAPE01583,45.858074,10.568024,365
SHAPE01583,45.85786,10.567672,366
SHAPE01583,45.857258,10.566705,367
SHAPE01583,45.85721,10.566642,368
SHAPE01583,45.857056,10.566435,369
SHAPE01583,45.856937,10.566341,370
SHAPE01583,45.856636,10.566196,371
SHAPE01583,45.85643,10.566117,372
SHAPE01583,45.856277,10.566112,373
SHAPE01583,45.856186,10.566149,374
SHAPE01583,45.85605,10.566247,375
SHAPE01583,45.855892,10.566397,376
SHAPE01583,45.855793,10.566505,377
SHAPE01583,45.855736,10.566566,378
SHAPE01583,45.855625,10.566679,379
SHAPE01583,45.85549,10.566796,380
SHAPE01583,45.855434,10.566832,381
SHAPE01583,45.855392,10.566858,382
SHAPE01583,45.855186,10.566939,383
SHAPE01583,45.855,10.566976,384
SHAPE01583,45.854946,10.566986,385
SHAPE01583,45.854874,10.567007,386
SHAPE01583,45.854874,10.567007,387
SHAPE01583,45.854706,10.567054,388
SHAPE01583,45.8546,10.567112,389
SHAPE01583,45.854538,10.567157,390
SHAPE01583,45.85443,10.567258,391
SHAPE01583,45.854343,10.567348,392
SHAPE01583,45.85431,10.567919,393
SHAPE01583,45.854298,10.568444,394
SHAPE01583,45.85431,10.568892,395
SHAPE01583,45.854317,10.569011,396
SHAPE01583,45.85432,10.569065,397
SHAPE01583,45.85432,10.569143,398
SHAPE01583,45.854343,10.569265,399
SHAPE01583,45.85436,10.569853,400
SHAPE01583,45.854378,10.570251,401
SHAPE01583,45.854397,10.570763,402
SHAPE01583,45.8544,10.570825,403
SHAPE01583,45.854416,10.57123,404
SHAPE01583,45.85441,10.571517,405
SHAPE01583,45.854378,10.571778,406
SHAPE01583,45.854248,10.572154,407
SHAPE01583,45.854156,10.572312,408
SHAPE01583,45.854107,10.572385,409
SHAPE01583,45.854073,10.57244,410
SHAPE01583,45.853962,10.572558,411
SHAPE01583,45.853718,10.572796,412
SHAPE01583,45.85367,10.572845,413
SHAPE01583,45.85349,10.573018,414
SHAPE01583,45.853306,10.573206,415
SHAPE01583,45.853268,10.573245,416
SHAPE01583,45.852962,10.57356,417
SHAPE01583,45.85292,10.573607,418
SHAPE01583,45.8529,10.57363,419
SHAPE01583,45.852837,10.573691,420
SHAPE01583,45.852757,10.573768,421
SHAPE01583,45.852585,10.573927,422
SHAPE01583,45.852413,10.574058,423
SHAPE01583,45.852333,10.574118,424
SHAPE01583,45.85221,10.574198,425
SHAPE01583,45.851982,10.574345,426
SHAPE01583,45.851833,10.574373,427
SHAPE01583,45.85163,10.574389,428
SHAPE01583,45.851486,10.5744,429
SHAPE01583,45.851196,10.574382,430
SHAPE01583,45.85111,10.574402,431
SHAPE01583,45.851013,10.574447,432
SHAPE01583,45.85079,10.574651,433
SHAPE01583,45.85055,10.574878,434
SHAPE01583,45.850487,10.57495,435
SHAPE01583,45.850487,10.57495,436
SHAPE01583,45.850376,10.575073,437
SHAPE01583,45.850212,10.575259,438
SHAPE01583,45.850063,10.57543,439
SHAPE01583,45.84993,10.575582,440
SHAPE01583,45.84984,10.575686,441
SHAPE01583,45.849808,10.57572,442
SHAPE01583,45.849724,10.575815,443
SHAPE01583,45.84969,10.575859,444
SHAPE01583,45.84961,10.57597,445
SHAPE01583,45.849518,10.57609,446
SHAPE01583,45.849453,10.576182,447
SHAPE01583,45.849342,10.576439,448
SHAPE01583,45.84928,10.576763,449
SHAPE01583,45.849274,10.5768,450
SHAPE01583,45.849228,10.577012,451
SHAPE01583,45.849205,10.577104,452
SHAPE01583,45.84915,10.577346,453
SHAPE01583,45.849087,10.577621,454
SHAPE01583,45.849056,10.577699,455
SHAPE01583,45.849022,10.577777,456
SHAPE01583,45.848927,10.577984,457
SHAPE01583,45.84889,10.578075,458
SHAPE01583,45.848858,10.578148,459
SHAPE01583,45.848858,10.578148,460
SHAPE01583,45.848816,10.578246,461
SHAPE01583,45.848713,10.578465,462
SHAPE01583,45.848564,10.578662,463
SHAPE01583,45.848404,10.57892,464
SHAPE01583,45.84838,10.578966,465
SHAPE01583,45.84834,10.579045,466
SHAPE01583,45.848312,10.579231,467
SHAPE01583,45.848255,10.579477,468
SHAPE01583,45.84814,10.579819,469
SHAPE01583,45.84813,10.579852,470
SHAPE01583,45.848076,10.580008,471
SHAPE01583,45.848053,10.580083,472
SHAPE01583,45.848038,10.580168,473
SHAPE01583,45.84803,10.580224,474
SHAPE01583,45.84794,10.580639,475
SHAPE01583,45.847843,10.580965,476
SHAPE01583,45.84781,10.581049,477
SHAPE01583,45.84778,10.581132,478
SHAPE01583,45.847748,10.581213,479
SHAPE01583,45.847702,10.581319,480
SHAPE01583,45.84745,10.58161,481
SHAPE01583,45.847126,10.581932,482
SHAPE01583,45.847076,10.581981,483
SHAPE01583,45.846962,10.582102,484
SHAPE01583,45.846886,10.582176,485
SHAPE01583,45.846764,10.582255,486
SHAPE01583,45.846687,10.582286,487
SHAPE01583,45.846573,10.582334,488
SHAPE01583,45.846508,10.58236,489
SHAPE01583,45.846508,10.58236,490
SHAPE01583,45.846497,10.582365,491
SHAPE01583,45.846,10.582595,492
SHAPE01583,45.845554,10.582796,493
SHAPE01583,45.845093,10.583003,494
SHAPE01583,45.844753,10.583159,495
SHAPE01583,45.844208,10.58341,496
SHAPE01583,45.84307,10.583933,497
SHAPE01583,45.84249,10.584206,498
SHAPE01583,45.84231,10.584291,499
SHAPE01583,45.84225,10.584297,500
SHAPE01583,45.84194,10.584281,501
SHAPE01583,45.841854,10.584274,502
SHAPE01583,45.84167,10.58426,503
SHAPE01583,45.841568,10.584238,504
SHAPE01583,45.841473,10.58419,505
SHAPE01583,45.84138,10.584129,506
SHAPE01583,45.84129,10.58403,507
SHAPE01583,45.84124,10.583923,508
SHAPE01583,45.841194,10.583797,509
SHAPE01583,45.841125,10.583552,510
SHAPE01583,45.841103,10.583332,511
SHAPE01583,45.841095,10.583118,512
SHAPE01583,45.841118,10.58284,513
SHAPE01583,45.84115,10.58252,514
SHAPE01583,45.841164,10.582355,515
SHAPE01583,45.84117,10.582244,516
SHAPE01583,45.84116,10.582153,517
SHAPE01583,45.841106,10.5821,518
SHAPE01583,45.841038,10.58215,519
SHAPE01583,45.84087,10.582731,520
SHAPE01583,45.840767,10.583297,521
SHAPE01583,45.840736,10.583662,522
SHAPE01583,45.84072,10.584495,523
SHAPE01583,45.840652,10.585105,524
SHAPE01583,45.840637,10.585451,525
SHAPE01583,45.840637,10.585762,526
SHAPE01583,45.840668,10.586155,527
SHAPE01583,45.84072,10.586752,528
SHAPE01583,45.840755,10.587084,529
SHAPE01583,45.840755,10.587128,530
SHAPE01583,45.840744,10.587168,531
SHAPE01583,45.840725,10.587201,532
SHAPE01583,45.8407,10.587224,533
SHAPE01583,45.840668,10.587234,534
SHAPE01583,45.84064,10.587229,535
SHAPE01583,45.84061,10.58721,536
SHAPE01583,45.84059,10.58718,537
SHAPE01583,45.840576,10.587141,538
SHAPE01583,45.840553,10.586978,539
SHAPE01583,45.840515,10.586604,540
SHAPE01583,45.8405,10.586424,541
SHAPE01583,45.840473,10.586301,542
SHAPE01583,45.840454,10.586271,543
SHAPE01583,45.840424,10.586268,544
SHAPE01583,45.84039,10.586307,545
SHAPE01583,45.840374,10.586364,546
SHAPE01583,45.840374,10.586596,547
SHAPE01583,45.840385,10.586899,548
SHAPE01583,45.84046,10.587315,549
SHAPE01583,45.84055,10.587617,550
SHAPE01583,45.8406,10.587958,551
SHAPE01583,45.840607,10.588652,552
SHAPE01583,45.840607,10.588911,553
SHAPE01583,45.840534,10.589164,554
SHAPE01583,45.8404,10.589539,555
SHAPE01583,45.840286,10.589681,556
SHAPE01583,45.840218,10.589758,557
SHAPE01583,45.840153,10.589878,558
SHAPE01583,45.840107,10.590024,559
SHAPE01583,45.84012,10.59018,560
SHAPE01583,45.84019,10.590376,561
SHAPE01583,45.840305,10.590623,562
SHAPE01583,45.840378,10.590828,563
SHAPE01583,45.840385,10.590964,564
SHAPE01583,45.840378,10.591095,565
SHAPE01583,45.8403,10.591458,566
SHAPE01583,45.840282,10.59164,567
SHAPE01583,45.840347,10.591959,568
SHAPE01583,45.840416,10.592256,569
SHAPE01583,45.84045,10.592522,570
SHAPE01583,45.84045,10.592782,571
SHAPE01583,45.840427,10.593122,572
SHAPE01583,45.84044,10.593393,573
SHAPE01583,45.840473,10.593739,574
SHAPE01583,45.84053,10.594126,575
SHAPE01583,45.840553,10.59436,576
SHAPE01583,45.840702,10.595228,577
SHAPE01583,45.840736,10.595357,578
SHAPE01583,45.840775,10.595428,579
SHAPE01583,45.840816,10.595457,580
SHAPE01583,45.840878,10.595469,581
SHAPE01583,45.84097,10.595462,582
SHAPE01583,45.84106,10.595437,583
SHAPE01583,45.841114,10.595417,584
SHAPE01583,45.841167,10.595378,585
SHAPE01583,45.84127,10.595266,586
SHAPE01583,45.84133,10.595165,587
SHAPE01583,45.841396,10.594999,588
SHAPE01583,45.841454,10.594792,589
SHAPE01583,45.841515,10.59459,590
SHAPE01583,45.841557,10.594517,591
SHAPE01583,45.841606,10.594453,592
SHAPE01583,45.841705,10.594401,593
SHAPE01583,45.84182,10.594321,594
SHAPE01583,45.84193,10.5942,595
SHAPE01583,45.84203,10.594143,596
SHAPE01583,45.84217,10.594106,597
SHAPE01583,45.84222,10.594113,598
SHAPE01583,45.842266,10.594121,599
SHAPE01583,45.842365,10.594169,600
SHAPE01583,45.84244,10.594232,601
SHAPE01583,45.842804,10.594576,602
SHAPE01583,45.84289,10.594668,603
SHAPE01583,45.842907,10.594698,604
SHAPE01583,45.84291,10.594734,605
SHAPE01583,45.842903,10.594765,606
SHAPE01583,45.842888,10.594782,607
SHAPE01583,45.842873,10.594792,608
SHAPE01583,45.842865,10.59479,609
SHAPE01583,45.84284,10.594782,610
SHAPE01583,45.84279,10.594743,611
SHAPE01583,45.84267,10.594609,612
SHAPE01583,45.842575,10.594519,613
SHAPE01583,45.842506,10.594465,614
SHAPE01583,45.84243,10.594428,615
SHAPE01583,45.842342,10.594379,616
SHAPE01583,45.842274,10.594355,617
SHAPE01583,45.8422,10.594346,618
SHAPE01583,45.84213,10.594365,619
SHAPE01583,45.842106,10.594382,620
SHAPE01583,45.8421,10.59441,621
SHAPE01583,45.84209,10.594459,622
SHAPE01583,45.84211,10.594496,623
SHAPE01583,45.84214,10.594513,624
SHAPE01583,45.842186,10.594518,625
SHAPE01583,45.84231,10.594543,626
SHAPE01583,45.842365,10.594549,627
SHAPE01583,45.84241,10.59457,628
SHAPE01583,45.842484,10.59463,629
SHAPE01583,45.842583,10.594744,630
SHAPE01583,45.84262,10.594807,631
SHAPE01583,45.842648,10.594889,632
SHAPE01583,45.842686,10.595015,633
SHAPE01583,45.8427,10.595096,634
SHAPE01583,45.84272,10.595211,635
SHAPE01583,45.84277,10.595447,636
SHAPE01583,45.84283,10.595584,637
SHAPE01583,45.84289,10.595724,638
SHAPE01583,45.84296,10.595907,639
SHAPE01583,45.84298,10.596233,640
SHAPE01583,45.842983,10.596292,641
SHAPE01583,45.84299,10.59641,642
SHAPE01583,45.84303,10.596539,643
SHAPE01583,45.843067,10.59664,644
SHAPE01583,45.843143,10.596835,645
SHAPE01583,45.843197,10.596931,646
SHAPE01583,45.843437,10.597101,647
SHAPE01583,45.84366,10.597265,648
SHAPE01583,45.843758,10.59736,649
SHAPE01583,45.843845,10.597451,650
SHAPE01583,45.844013,10.597662,651
SHAPE01583,45.84425,10.597884,652
SHAPE01583,45.844433,10.598097,653
SHAPE01583,45.84455,10.59831,654
SHAPE01583,45.844585,10.598534,655
SHAPE01583,45.844635,10.598771,656
SHAPE01583,45.844868,10.599117,657
SHAPE01583,45.845097,10.599452,658
SHAPE01583,45.845146,10.599562,659
SHAPE01583,45.845173,10.600003,660
SHAPE01583,45.84518,10.600695,661
SHAPE01583,45.84519,10.600746,662
SHAPE01583,45.845203,10.600938,663
SHAPE01583,45.845234,10.601184,664
SHAPE01583,45.8453,10.601352,665
SHAPE01583,45.845333,10.601576,666
SHAPE01583,45.84535,10.601691,667
SHAPE01583,45.8453,10.601863,668
SHAPE01583,45.845108,10.602169,669
SHAPE01583,45.845043,10.602305,670
SHAPE01583,45.84498,10.602528,671
SHAPE01583,45.844944,10.602765,672
SHAPE01583,45.844925,10.602932,673
SHAPE01583,45.8451,10.604162,674
SHAPE01583,45.845196,10.604347,675
SHAPE01583,45.845207,10.604421,676
SHAPE01583,45.845203,10.604487,677
SHAPE01583,45.845173,10.604637,678
SHAPE01583,45.845123,10.604852,679
SHAPE01583,45.845108,10.604985,680
SHAPE01583,45.8451,10.605121,681
SHAPE01583,45.845127,10.60543,682
SHAPE01583,45.845154,10.605744,683
SHAPE01583,45.845203,10.6063,684
SHAPE01583,45.84528,10.60708,685
SHAPE01583,45.845325,10.607591,686
SHAPE01583,45.845333,10.607684,687
SHAPE01583,45.845333,10.607778,688
SHAPE01583,45.845314,10.607898,689
SHAPE01583,45.845295,10.608017,690
SHAPE01583,45.845203,10.608322,691
SHAPE01583,45.845123,10.608537,692
SHAPE01583,45.84509,10.608596,693
SHAPE01583,45.84504,10.608664,694
SHAPE01583,45.84485,10.608838,695
SHAPE01583,45.84481,10.608883,696
SHAPE01583,45.844776,10.608943,697
SHAPE01583,45.84474,10.609028,698
SHAPE01583,45.844723,10.609106,699
SHAPE01583,45.844715,10.609195,700
SHAPE01583,45.844753,10.609509,701
SHAPE01583,45.84477,10.609774,702
SHAPE01583,45.844723,10.610124,703
SHAPE01583,45.844707,10.610297,704
SHAPE01583,45.844696,10.610475,705
SHAPE01583,45.844696,10.610718,706
SHAPE01583,45.844692,10.610985,707
SHAPE01583,45.844685,10.611164,708
SHAPE01583,45.844654,10.611336,709
SHAPE01583,45.844624,10.611473,710
SHAPE01583,45.84458,10.611602,711
SHAPE01583,45.84453,10.611734,712
SHAPE01583,45.84447,10.611864,713
SHAPE01583,45.844166,10.612404,714
SHAPE01583,45.8441,10.612562,715
SHAPE01583,45.844055,10.612709,716
SHAPE01583,45.844025,10.61288,717
SHAPE01583,45.844006,10.613211,718
SHAPE01583,45.844025,10.614106,719
SHAPE01583,45.844013,10.614308,720
SHAPE01583,45.84388,10.615822,721
SHAPE01583,45.843826,10.616554,722
SHAPE01583,45.84376,10.617287,723
SHAPE01583,45.843674,10.61783,724
SHAPE01583,45.84357,10.618404,725
SHAPE01583,45.843487,10.619004,726
SHAPE01583,45.84348,10.619197,727
SHAPE01583,45.8435,10.619555,728
SHAPE01583,45.843513,10.619728,729
SHAPE01583,45.843513,10.619728,730
SHAPE01583,45.84353,10.619948,731
SHAPE01583,45.84353,10.619994,732
SHAPE01583,45.843517,10.620039,733
SHAPE01583,45.843506,10.620074,734
SHAPE01583,45.843487,10.620106,735
SHAPE01583,45.8433,10.620296,736
SHAPE01583,45.843258,10.620315,737
SHAPE01583,45.843227,10.620311,738
SHAPE01583,45.84319,10.620283,739
SHAPE01583,45.843166,10.62025,740
SHAPE01583,45.843075,10.620061,741
SHAPE01583,45.843014,10.619936,742
SHAPE01583,45.842976,10.619896,743
SHAPE01583,45.842957,10.619885,744
SHAPE01583,45.842926,10.619876,745
SHAPE01583,45.842896,10.6199,746
SHAPE01583,45.842884,10.619932,747
SHAPE01583,45.84288,10.619966,748
SHAPE01583,45.84288,10.620017,749
SHAPE01583,45.842896,10.620069,750
SHAPE01583,45.843124,10.620852,751
SHAPE01583,45.843193,10.621076,752
SHAPE01583,45.843224,10.621143,753
SHAPE01583,45.843258,10.621203,754
SHAPE01583,45.843292,10.621248,755
SHAPE01583,45.843327,10.621283,756
SHAPE01583,45.84339,10.62132,757
SHAPE01583,45.843433,10.621328,758
SHAPE01583,45.843475,10.621333,759
SHAPE01583,45.843533,10.621325,760
SHAPE01583,45.843628,10.621281,761
SHAPE01583,45.843723,10.621183,762
SHAPE01583,45.84382,10.621083,763
SHAPE01583,45.843853,10.621052,764
SHAPE01583,45.843895,10.621049,765
SHAPE01583,45.843975,10.621093,766
SHAPE01583,45.844025,10.621131,767
SHAPE01583,45.844074,10.621185,768
SHAPE01583,45.844105,10.621261,769
SHAPE01583,45.8442,10.621604,770
SHAPE01583,45.84427,10.621817,771
SHAPE01583,45.844296,10.621886,772
SHAPE01583,45.84435,10.621986,773
SHAPE01583,45.844418,10.622085,774
SHAPE01583,45.844566,10.622256,775
SHAPE01583,45.84468,10.622367,776
SHAPE01583,45.84504,10.622688,777
SHAPE01583,45.84531,10.622907,778
SHAPE01583,45.845577,10.623105,779
SHAPE01583,45.846123,10.623462,780
SHAPE01583,45.846256,10.623563,781
SHAPE01583,45.84637,10.623759,782
SHAPE01583,45.84646,10.623924,783
SHAPE01583,45.84652,10.624074,784
SHAPE01583,45.84653,10.624132,785
SHAPE01583,45.846516,10.624196,786
SHAPE01583,45.846497,10.624223,787
SHAPE01583,45.846462,10.624227,788
SHAPE01583,45.846428,10.6242,789
SHAPE01583,45.8463,10.624008,790
SHAPE01583,45.84625,10.623931,791
SHAPE01583,45.846153,10.623792,792
SHAPE01583,45.846123,10.623766,793
SHAPE01583,45.846096,10.623751,794
SHAPE01583,45.84607,10.623755,795
SHAPE01583,45.84605,10.623771,796
SHAPE01583,45.846043,10.623793,797
SHAPE01583,45.84604,10.623837,798
SHAPE01583,45.846054,10.623884,799
SHAPE01583,45.84611,10.623972,800
SHAPE01583,45.84623,10.624147,801
SHAPE01583,45.84637,10.624398,802
SHAPE01583,45.846474,10.624599,803
SHAPE01583,45.84661,10.62498,804
SHAPE01583,45.846664,10.625137,805
SHAPE01583,45.84675,10.625326,806
SHAPE01583,45.846848,10.625506,807
SHAPE01583,45.846977,10.62567,808
SHAPE01583,45.8473,10.626084,809
SHAPE01583,45.847538,10.626399,810
SHAPE01583,45.847572,10.626432,811
SHAPE01583,45.847614,10.626455,812
SHAPE01583,45.84765,10.62647,813
SHAPE01583,45.847683,10.626481,814
SHAPE01583,45.847755,10.626501,815
SHAPE01583,45.847847,10.626545,816
SHAPE01583,45.84789,10.626575,817
SHAPE01583,45.847927,10.626625,818
SHAPE01583,45.848034,10.626866,819
SHAPE01583,45.84816,10.627169,820
SHAPE01583,45.848213,10.627327,821
SHAPE01583,45.84823,10.627388,822
SHAPE01583,45.84824,10.627433,823
SHAPE01583,45.84825,10.627554,824
SHAPE01583,45.848248,10.628109,825
SHAPE01583,45.848255,10.628534,826
SHAPE01583,45.848274,10.628973,827
SHAPE01583,45.84834,10.629513,828
SHAPE01583,45.848373,10.629805,829
SHAPE01583,45.848434,10.630214,830
SHAPE01583,45.84848,10.630482,831
SHAPE01583,45.84855,10.630756,832
SHAPE01583,45.848698,10.63116,833
SHAPE01583,45.848866,10.631532,834
SHAPE01583,45.84895,10.631671,835
SHAPE01583,45.84904,10.631789,836
SHAPE01583,45.8495,10.632392,837
SHAPE01583,45.849968,10.632951,838
SHAPE01583,45.85043,10.633493,839
SHAPE01583,45.850704,10.633747,840
SHAPE01583,45.850826,10.633803,841
SHAPE01583,45.851006,10.63386,842
SHAPE01583,45.851147,10.633923,843
SHAPE01583,45.85127,10.634003,844
SHAPE01583,45.851353,10.634119,845
SHAPE01583,45.85143,10.634335,846
SHAPE01583,45.85151,10.634561,847
SHAPE01583,45.851524,10.634608,848
SHAPE01583,45.851646,10.634793,849
SHAPE01583,45.8517,10.634855,850
SHAPE01583,45.851845,10.63502,851
SHAPE01583,45.85188,10.635043,852
SHAPE01583,45.85208,10.635153,853
SHAPE01583,45.85225,10.635208,854
SHAPE01583,45.85235,10.635257,855
SHAPE01583,45.852432,10.635334,856
SHAPE01583,45.85305,10.636052,857
SHAPE01583,45.853287,10.636186,858
SHAPE01583,45.8537,10.636301,859
SHAPE01583,45.85379,10.636347,860
SHAPE01583,45.854427,10.636835,861
SHAPE01583,45.854618,10.636884,862
SHAPE01583,45.854877,10.636885,863
SHAPE01583,45.854992,10.636862,864
SHAPE01583,45.85538,10.636743,865
SHAPE01583,45.85551,10.636703,866
SHAPE01583,45.855606,10.6367,867
SHAPE01583,45.857067,10.636888,868
SHAPE01583,45.85732,10.636986,869
SHAPE01583,45.85762,10.637205,870
SHAPE01583,45.857994,10.637462,871
SHAPE01583,45.858074,10.637489,872
SHAPE01583,45.858475,10.637542,873
SHAPE01583,45.858864,10.637652,874
SHAPE01583,45.858986,10.637704,875
SHAPE01583,45.8591,10.637781,876
SHAPE01583,45.85924,10.637903,877
SHAPE01583,45.859486,10.638224,878
SHAPE01583,45.859577,10.638374,879
SHAPE01583,45.859665,10.638545,880
SHAPE01583,45.85987,10.638899,881
SHAPE01583,45.860634,10.639985,882
SHAPE01583,45.861385,10.641003,883
SHAPE01583,45.861668,10.641386,884
SHAPE01583,45.861958,10.64176,885
SHAPE01583,45.86275,10.642715,886
SHAPE01583,45.86298,10.643091,887
SHAPE01583,45.86325,10.643783,888
SHAPE01583,45.8635,10.644315,889
SHAPE01583,45.864185,10.645186,890
SHAPE01583,45.864185,10.645186,891
SHAPE01583,45.86434,10.645383,892
SHAPE01583,45.86443,10.64547,893
SHAPE01583,45.864616,10.645684,894
SHAPE01583,45.8648,10.645856,895
SHAPE01583,45.865013,10.646006,896
SHAPE01583,45.865246,10.646121,897
SHAPE01583,45.86547,10.646195,898
SHAPE01583,45.866146,10.646376,899
SHAPE01583,45.86634,10.646472,900
SHAPE01583,45.866493,10.646577,901
SHAPE01583,45.866707,10.646821,902
SHAPE01583,45.866875,10.647015,903
SHAPE01583,45.8671,10.64728,904
SHAPE01583,45.867233,10.647435,905
SHAPE01583,45.867535,10.647779,906
SHAPE01583,45.86768,10.647948,907
SHAPE01583,45.867897,10.648183,908
SHAPE01583,45.868126,10.648355,909
SHAPE01583,45.868187,10.648396,910
SHAPE01583,45.86842,10.64854,911
SHAPE01583,45.86928,10.648978,912
SHAPE01583,45.869488,10.649051,913
SHAPE01583,45.869694,10.649098,914
SHAPE01583,45.870056,10.649167,915
SHAPE01583,45.87027,10.649207,916
SHAPE01583,45.87043,10.649258,917
SHAPE01583,45.870544,10.649321,918
SHAPE01583,45.87062,10.649383,919
SHAPE01583,45.870678,10.649446,920
SHAPE01583,45.870766,10.64954,921
SHAPE01583,45.87084,10.649686,922
SHAPE01583,45.870914,10.649924,923
SHAPE01583,45.871017,10.650365,924
SHAPE01583,45.871105,10.650597,925
SHAPE01583,45.87126,10.650856,926
SHAPE01583,45.871456,10.65106,927
SHAPE01583,45.871616,10.651179,928
SHAPE01583,45.87191,10.651307,929
SHAPE01583,45.872044,10.651405,930
SHAPE01583,45.872143,10.651542,931
SHAPE01583,45.872456,10.652197,932
SHAPE01583,45.872765,10.652889,933
SHAPE01583,45.872765,10.652889,934
SHAPE01583,45.87288,10.653148,935
SHAPE01583,45.872925,10.653231,936
SHAPE01583,45.87299,10.653342,937
SHAPE01583,45.873093,10.653483,938
SHAPE01583,45.873234,10.653626,939
SHAPE01583,45.873306,10.6537,940
SHAPE01583,45.873386,10.653794,941
SHAPE01583,45.873466,10.653913,942
SHAPE01583,45.873566,10.654145,943
SHAPE01583,45.87359,10.654236,944
SHAPE01583,45.873642,10.654426,945
SHAPE01583,45.87379,10.65515,946
SHAPE01583,45.873894,10.655545,947
SHAPE01583,45.873966,10.655746,948
SHAPE01583,45.874092,10.656021,949
SHAPE01583,45.874287,10.656346,950
SHAPE01583,45.875443,10.657838,951
SHAPE01583,45.87551,10.657926,952
SHAPE01583,45.875656,10.658173,953
SHAPE01583,45.87582,10.658534,954
SHAPE01583,45.87582,10.658534,955
SHAPE01583,45.876217,10.659414,956
SHAPE01583,45.8765,10.660032,957
SHAPE01583,45.87652,10.660074,958
SHAPE01583,45.87688,10.66089,959
SHAPE01583,45.87727,10.661765,960
SHAPE01583,45.877388,10.661999,961
SHAPE01583,45.877502,10.662182,962
SHAPE01583,45.87759,10.662308,963
SHAPE01583,45.878845,10.663706,964
SHAPE01583,45.878998,10.663846,965
SHAPE01583,45.87918,10.663926,966
SHAPE01583,45.88023,10.6642,967
SHAPE01583,45.88052,10.664292,968
SHAPE01583,45.88067,10.664402,969
SHAPE01583,45.880833,10.664535,970
SHAPE01583,45.881237,10.664913,971
SHAPE01583,45.88146,10.665132,972
SHAPE01583,45.88219,10.665809,973
SHAPE01583,45.882206,10.665834,974
SHAPE01583,45.88233,10.665953,975
SHAPE01583,45.882572,10.666121,976
SHAPE01583,45.882618,10.666154,977
SHAPE01583,45.882694,10.666203,978
SHAPE01583,45.882694,10.666203,979
SHAPE01583,45.883133,10.666487,980
SHAPE01583,45.883507,10.666746,981
SHAPE01583,45.883923,10.667032,982
SHAPE01583,45.88492,10.667855,983
SHAPE01583,45.885517,10.668374,984
SHAPE01583,45.88582,10.668624,985
SHAPE01583,45.88599,10.66878,986
SHAPE01583,45.88604,10.66882,987
SHAPE01583,45.88621,10.66897,988
SHAPE01583,45.88737,10.66999,989
SHAPE01583,45.887466,10.670083,990
SHAPE01583,45.887753,10.670363,991
SHAPE01583,45.88838,10.671216,992
SHAPE01583,45.8884,10.671099,993
SHAPE01583,45.88845,10.670997,994
SHAPE01583,45.888523,10.670946,995
SHAPE01583,45.88861,10.670939,996
SHAPE01583,45.888756,10.670828,997
SHAPE01583,45.88885,10.670753,998
SHAPE01583,45.889122,10.670588,999
SHAPE01583,45.889248,10.670581,1000
SHAPE01583,45.88929,10.670594,1001
SHAPE01583,45.889313,10.670621,1002
SHAPE01583,45.889454,10.671003,1003
SHAPE01583,45.889553,10.671241,1004
SHAPE01583,45.889652,10.671476,1005
SHAPE01583,45.889683,10.671516,1006
SHAPE01583,45.889908,10.671798,1007
SHAPE01583,45.889954,10.671892,1008
SHAPE01583,45.889973,10.671931,1009
SHAPE01583,45.889973,10.671931,1010
SHAPE01583,45.890156,10.672299,1011
SHAPE01583,45.890244,10.672503,1012
SHAPE01583,45.890293,10.672622,1013
SHAPE01583,45.890392,10.672847,1014
SHAPE01583,45.890423,10.672924,1015
SHAPE01583,45.89054,10.673206,1016
SHAPE01583,45.8906,10.673387,1017
SHAPE01583,45.89066,10.67367,1018
SHAPE01583,45.89072,10.673868,1019
SHAPE01583,45.891186,10.674764,1020
SHAPE01583,45.891193,10.674776,1021
SHAPE01583,45.891193,10.674776,1022
SHAPE01583,45.89123,10.67485,1023
SHAPE01583,45.89143,10.675225,1024
SHAPE01583,45.8915,10.675365,1025
SHAPE01583,45.891632,10.675651,1026
SHAPE01583,45.891666,10.675823,1027
SHAPE01583,45.89174,10.675922,1028
SHAPE01583,45.891834,10.676095,1029
SHAPE01583,45.892017,10.676532,1030
SHAPE01583,45.89225,10.67705,1031
SHAPE01583,45.892303,10.67721,1032
SHAPE01583,45.89235,10.677389,1033
SHAPE01583,45.892406,10.677706,1034
SHAPE01583,45.892494,10.678201,1035
SHAPE01583,45.892555,10.679038,1036
SHAPE01583,45.892582,10.679378,1037
SHAPE01583,45.89262,10.679645,1038
SHAPE01583,45.892765,10.680172,1039
SHAPE01583,45.89291,10.680685,1040
SHAPE01583,45.89291,10.680685,1041
SHAPE01583,45.893173,10.681632,1042
SHAPE01583,45.893196,10.681781,1043
SHAPE01583,45.893227,10.68196,1044
SHAPE01583,45.89324,10.682208,1045
SHAPE01583,45.89325,10.682516,1046
SHAPE01583,45.89329,10.682526,1047
SHAPE01583,45.89334,10.682547,1048
SHAPE01583,45.89339,10.682581,1049
SHAPE01583,45.89346,10.682656,1050
SHAPE01583,45.8935,10.682817,1051
SHAPE01583,45.89361,10.683208,1052
SHAPE01583,45.893776,10.683787,1053
SHAPE01583,45.893814,10.683904,1054
SHAPE01583,45.89384,10.683995,1055
SHAPE01583,45.893936,10.684301,1056
SHAPE01583,45.89399,10.684473,1057
SHAPE01583,45.894035,10.684564,1058
SHAPE01583,45.894085,10.684678,1059
SHAPE01583,45.894054,10.68479,1060
SHAPE01583,45.893887,10.685158,1061
SHAPE01583,45.893806,10.685359,1062
SHAPE01583,45.89372,10.685673,1063
SHAPE01583,45.89368,10.685846,1064
SHAPE01583,45.893673,10.685901,1065
SHAPE01583,45.893612,10.686193,1066
SHAPE01583,45.89358,10.686337,1067
SHAPE01583,45.893562,10.686427,1068
SHAPE01583,45.893513,10.686683,1069
SHAPE01583,45.8935,10.686747,1070
SHAPE01583,45.8935,10.686747,1071
SHAPE01583,45.89347,10.68689,1072
SHAPE01583,45.893433,10.687074,1073
SHAPE01583,45.8934,10.68767,1074
SHAPE01583,45.893353,10.688083,1075
SHAPE01583,45.893272,10.688538,1076
SHAPE01583,45.893234,10.688862,1077
SHAPE01583,45.89319,10.689224,1078
SHAPE01583,45.89317,10.689307,1079
SHAPE01583,45.89313,10.689468,1080
SHAPE01583,45.89304,10.689823,1081
SHAPE01583,45.89294,10.690545,1082
SHAPE01583,45.892933,10.690918,1083
SHAPE01583,45.892933,10.690918,1084
SHAPE01583,45.89293,10.69112,1085
SHAPE01583,45.892925,10.69125,1086
SHAPE01583,45.89292,10.691497,1087
SHAPE01583,45.8929,10.691647,1088
SHAPE01583,45.892788,10.691962,1089
SHAPE01583,45.892685,10.692046,1090
SHAPE01583,45.89264,10.692062,1091
SHAPE01583,45.892605,10.692065,1092
SHAPE01583,45.892555,10.692098,1093
SHAPE01583,45.892498,10.692124,1094
SHAPE01583,45.892445,10.692159,1095
SHAPE01583,45.89248,10.692513,1096
SHAPE01583,45.89252,10.693409,1097
SHAPE01583,45.89252,10.693671,1098
SHAPE01583,45.892456,10.693931,1099
SHAPE01583,45.89221,10.694555,1100
SHAPE01583,45.892075,10.694984,1101
SHAPE01583,45.892,10.695466,1102
SHAPE01583,45.891956,10.695847,1103
SHAPE01583,45.89191,10.69638,1104
SHAPE01583,45.89197,10.696815,1105
SHAPE01583,45.89206,10.697284,1106
SHAPE01583,45.89218,10.697827,1107
SHAPE01583,45.89245,10.698759,1108
SHAPE01583,45.892498,10.699039,1109
SHAPE01583,45.89254,10.699356,1110
SHAPE01583,45.89258,10.6999,1111
SHAPE01583,45.892723,10.701735,1112
SHAPE01583,45.89275,10.702082,1113
SHAPE01583,45.89275,10.702082,1114
SHAPE01583,45.892807,10.702784,1115
SHAPE01583,45.892822,10.702932,1116
SHAPE01583,45.89296,10.704705,1117
SHAPE01583,45.893024,10.705338,1118
SHAPE01583,45.893066,10.705837,1119
SHAPE01583,45.893066,10.705837,1120
SHAPE01583,45.893078,10.70598,1121
SHAPE01583,45.89309,10.706129,1122
SHAPE01583,45.893147,10.706859,1123
SHAPE01583,45.89322,10.707702,1124
SHAPE01583,45.893234,10.707862,1125
SHAPE01583,45.89332,10.708377,1126
SHAPE01583,45.89333,10.708407,1127
SHAPE01583,45.893444,10.70875,1128
SHAPE01583,45.89354,10.709002,1129
SHAPE01583,45.893566,10.709079,1130
SHAPE01583,45.894054,10.710134,1131
SHAPE01583,45.89409,10.710212,1132
SHAPE01583,45.894196,10.710443,1133
SHAPE01583,45.894344,10.710768,1134
SHAPE01583,45.89457,10.711236,1135
SHAPE01583,45.89467,10.711459,1136
SHAPE01583,45.894714,10.711564,1137
SHAPE01583,45.894783,10.711714,1138
SHAPE01583,45.89498,10.712157,1139
SHAPE01583,45.89512,10.712531,1140
SHAPE01583,45.89523,10.712943,1141
SHAPE01583,45.89528,10.713293,1142
SHAPE01583,45.895298,10.713453,1143
SHAPE01583,45.89531,10.713627,1144
SHAPE01583,45.895313,10.713658,1145
SHAPE01583,45.895317,10.713832,1146
SHAPE01583,45.89532,10.714011,1147
SHAPE01583,45.895317,10.714226,1148
SHAPE01583,45.895294,10.71475,1149
SHAPE01583,45.895287,10.714887,1150
SHAPE01583,45.89528,10.715029,1151
SHAPE01583,45.89528,10.715057,1152
SHAPE01583,45.89528,10.715057,1153
SHAPE01583,45.89528,10.715097,1154
SHAPE01583,45.895252,10.715575,1155
SHAPE01583,45.895252,10.715613,1156
SHAPE01583,45.895245,10.715776,1157
SHAPE01583,45.895195,10.71696,1158
SHAPE01583,45.89519,10.717081,1159
SHAPE01583,45.895187,10.717112,1160
SHAPE01583,45.89516,10.717809,1161
SHAPE01583,45.895145,10.718196,1162
SHAPE01583,45.89518,10.718201,1163
SHAPE01583,45.8957,10.718257,1164
SHAPE01583,45.895916,10.718313,1165
SHAPE01583,45.895996,10.718335,1166
SHAPE01583,45.896324,10.718429,1167
SHAPE01583,45.89628,10.718654,1168
SHAPE01583,45.896206,10.718998,1169
SHAPE01583,45.896156,10.719289,1170
SHAPE01583,45.896152,10.719303,1171
SHAPE01583,45.89615,10.719376,1172
SHAPE01583,45.896152,10.719404,1173
SHAPE01583,45.896152,10.719438,1174
SHAPE01583,45.89617,10.719494,1175
SHAPE01583,45.896187,10.719526,1176
SHAPE01583,45.89621,10.719545,1177
SHAPE01583,45.896236,10.719559,1178
SHAPE01583,45.89628,10.719564,1179
SHAPE01583,45.896408,10.719567,1180
SHAPE01583,45.89642,10.719569,1181
SHAPE01583,45.896465,10.719576,1182
SHAPE01583,45.896545,10.719611,1183
SHAPE01583,45.896637,10.719655,1184
SHAPE01583,45.8967,10.719695,1185
SHAPE01583,45.89687,10.719795,1186
SHAPE01583,45.896885,10.719805,1187
SHAPE01583,45.89697,10.719857,1188
SHAPE01583,45.897205,10.720008,1189
SHAPE01583,45.897255,10.720038,1190
SHAPE01583,45.897385,10.720116,1191
SHAPE01583,45.8974,10.720124,1192
SHAPE01583,45.89743,10.720143,1193
SHAPE01583,45.89743,10.720143,1194
SHAPE01583,45.89763,10.720264,1195
SHAPE01583,45.89767,10.72029,1196
SHAPE01583,45.897877,10.720415,1197
SHAPE01583,45.897953,10.720461,1198
SHAPE01583,45.89838,10.720734,1199
SHAPE01583,45.898613,10.720881,1200
SHAPE01583,45.898754,10.720966,1201
SHAPE01583,45.89883,10.721036,1202
SHAPE01583,45.898872,10.721068,1203
SHAPE01583,45.898903,10.721102,1204
SHAPE01583,45.898937,10.721143,1205
SHAPE01583,45.89937,10.721817,1206
SHAPE01583,45.899914,10.722778,1207
SHAPE01583,45.900047,10.723003,1208
SHAPE01583,45.900127,10.723242,1209
SHAPE01583,45.90018,10.72345,1210
SHAPE01583,45.900204,10.723587,1211
SHAPE01583,45.900208,10.72364,1212
SHAPE01583,45.900196,10.723722,1213
SHAPE01583,45.900146,10.723938,1214
SHAPE01583,45.900135,10.724018,1215
SHAPE01583,45.900127,10.724083,1216
SHAPE01583,45.900127,10.724139,1217
SHAPE01583,45.900124,10.724182,1218
SHAPE01583,45.900127,10.724234,1219
SHAPE01583,45.90013,10.724287,1220
SHAPE01583,45.90023,10.724749,1221
SHAPE01583,45.900337,10.725231,1222
SHAPE01583,45.900352,10.725306,1223
SHAPE01583,45.90036,10.725385,1224
SHAPE01583,45.900364,10.725437,1225
SHAPE01583,45.900368,10.725515,1226
SHAPE01583,45.900337,10.725524,1227
SHAPE01583,45.90031,10.725527,1228
SHAPE01583,45.900288,10.725518,1229
SHAPE01583,45.900288,10.725518,1230
SHAPE01583,45.90031,10.725527,1231
SHAPE01583,45.900337,10.725524,1232
SHAPE01583,45.900368,10.725515,1233
SHAPE01583,45.900433,10.725584,1234
SHAPE01583,45.900764,10.725829,1235
SHAPE01583,45.901016,10.726025,1236
SHAPE01583,45.90126,10.726215,1237
SHAPE01583,45.901463,10.726398,1238
SHAPE01583,45.90173,10.726705,1239
SHAPE01583,45.902023,10.727066,1240
SHAPE01583,45.902283,10.727389,1241
SHAPE01583,45.902527,10.727827,1242
SHAPE01583,45.902687,10.728126,1243
SHAPE01583,45.902763,10.728274,1244
SHAPE01583,45.902927,10.728483,1245
SHAPE01583,45.903088,10.72868,1246
SHAPE01583,45.90329,10.728885,1247
SHAPE01583,45.90347,10.729034,1248
SHAPE01583,45.903652,10.729175,1249
SHAPE01583,45.90385,10.729293,1250
SHAPE01583,45.90388,10.729306,1251
SHAPE01583,45.90412,10.729404,1252
SHAPE01583,45.904404,10.729519,1253
SHAPE01583,45.904438,10.729531,1254
SHAPE01583,45.90456,10.729579,1255
SHAPE01583,45.904663,10.729639,1256
SHAPE01583,45.90477,10.729729,1257
SHAPE01583,45.90491,10.729831,1258
SHAPE01583,45.90505,10.729868,1259
SHAPE01583,45.90517,10.729856,1260
SHAPE01583,45.905212,10.729838,1261
SHAPE01583,45.905323,10.729796,1262
SHAPE01583,45.905483,10.72969,1263
SHAPE01583,45.90561,10.729583,1264
SHAPE01583,45.90569,10.729478,1265
SHAPE01583,45.905735,10.729402,1266
SHAPE01583,45.905834,10.729223,1267
SHAPE01583,45.905827,10.729205,1268
SHAPE01583,45.905827,10.729205,1269
SHAPE01583,45.905834,10.729223,1270
SHAPE01583,45.90592,10.729072,1271
SHAPE01583,45.90601,10.728957,1272
SHAPE01583,45.90607,10.728913,1273
SHAPE01583,45.906113,10.728892,1274
SHAPE01583,45.906197,10.728857,1275
SHAPE01583,45.906296,10.728795,1276
SHAPE01583,45.906384,10.728706,1277
SHAPE01583,45.906452,10.728662,1278
SHAPE01583,45.90654,10.728627,1279
SHAPE01583,45.906593,10.728621,1280
SHAPE01583,45.90671,10.728613,1281
SHAPE01583,45.906857,10.728588,1282
SHAPE01583,45.907,10.728524,1283
SHAPE01583,45.907436,10.728363,1284
SHAPE01583,45.907585,10.728308,1285
SHAPE01583,45.907845,10.728212,1286
SHAPE01583,45.90805,10.72824,1287
SHAPE01583,45.90825,10.728281,1288
SHAPE01583,45.908577,10.728353,1289
SHAPE01583,45.908806,10.728478,1290
SHAPE01583,45.90901,10.7286,1291
SHAPE01583,45.909264,10.728775,1292
SHAPE01583,45.90952,10.728957,1293
SHAPE01583,45.90953,10.728966,1294
SHAPE01583,45.90953,10.728966,1295
SHAPE01583,45.909817,10.729166,1296
SHAPE01583,45.909832,10.729175,1297
SHAPE01583,45.910236,10.729409,1298
SHAPE01583,45.91042,10.729521,1299
SHAPE01583,45.910477,10.72956,1300
SHAPE01583,45.91053,10.729595,1301
SHAPE01583,45.91073,10.729692,1302
SHAPE01583,45.910942,10.729786,1303
SHAPE01583,45.911106,10.729868,1304
SHAPE01583,45.911453,10.730145,1305
SHAPE01583,45.911636,10.730357,1306
SHAPE01583,45.911716,10.730439,1307
SHAPE01583,45.91175,10.730457,1308
SHAPE01583,45.911793,10.730471,1309
SHAPE01583,45.911873,10.730477,1310
SHAPE01583,45.911934,10.73046,1311
SHAPE01583,45.912,10.73044,1312
SHAPE01583,45.912178,10.730361,1313
SHAPE01583,45.91224,10.730345,1314
SHAPE01583,45.912262,10.73034,1315
SHAPE01583,45.9123,10.730331,1316
SHAPE01583,45.91258,10.730292,1317
SHAPE01583,45.912594,10.730289,1318
SHAPE01583,45.912613,10.730284,1319
SHAPE01583,45.912632,10.730275,1320
SHAPE01583,45.912678,10.730249,1321
SHAPE01583,45.912724,10.730206,1322
SHAPE01583,45.912796,10.73011,1323
SHAPE01583,45.912807,10.730038,1324
SHAPE01583,45.9128,10.729931,1325
SHAPE01583,45.912785,10.72979,1326
SHAPE01583,45.912773,10.72965,1327
SHAPE01583,45.91278,10.729574,1328
SHAPE01583,45.912792,10.729495,1329
SHAPE01583,45.912838,10.729362,1330
SHAPE01583,45.91294,10.729114,1331
SHAPE01583,45.913006,10.728931,1332
SHAPE01583,45.913067,10.728781,1333
SHAPE01583,45.913116,10.728702,1334
SHAPE01583,45.91317,10.728611,1335
SHAPE01583,45.9132,10.728517,1336
SHAPE01583,45.913208,10.728469,1337
SHAPE01583,45.913208,10.728469,1338
SHAPE01583,45.913216,10.728436,1339
SHAPE01583,45.913223,10.728377,1340
SHAPE01583,45.913296,10.727612,1341
SHAPE01583,45.91332,10.727304,1342
SHAPE01583,45.913326,10.727218,1343
SHAPE01583,45.913376,10.726607,1344
SHAPE01583,45.913376,10.726385,1345
SHAPE01583,45.91333,10.726397,1346
SHAPE01583,45.913166,10.726427,1347
SHAPE01583,45.913036,10.726438,1348
SHAPE01583,45.91284,10.726437,1349
SHAPE01583,45.912636,10.726449,1350
SHAPE01583,45.912483,10.726398,1351
SHAPE01583,45.9124,10.726369,1352
SHAPE01583,45.91239,10.726405,1353
SHAPE01583,45.91239,10.726405,1354
SHAPE01583,45.9124,10.726369,1355
SHAPE01583,45.912064,10.726242,1356
SHAPE01583,45.91191,10.726192,1357
SHAPE01583,45.911674,10.726194,1358
SHAPE01583,45.911633,10.726208,1359
SHAPE01583,45.91129,10.72633,1360
SHAPE01583,45.91123,10.726337,1361
SHAPE01583,45.911102,10.726345,1362
SHAPE01583,45.91106,10.726342,1363
SHAPE01583,45.911026,10.726335,1364
SHAPE01583,45.91073,10.726266,1365
SHAPE01583,45.910538,10.726242,1366
SHAPE01583,45.910522,10.726244,1367
SHAPE01583,45.910397,10.726243,1368
SHAPE01583,45.910355,10.726249,1369
SHAPE01583,45.91027,10.726263,1370
SHAPE01583,45.910236,10.726276,1371
SHAPE01583,45.910194,10.726295,1372
SHAPE01583,45.910133,10.726337,1373
SHAPE01583,45.910095,10.726323,1374
SHAPE01583,45.910076,10.726315,1375
SHAPE01583,45.90996,10.726273,1376
SHAPE01583,45.90977,10.726208,1377
SHAPE01583,45.909515,10.726119,1378
SHAPE01583,45.909492,10.726114,1379
SHAPE01583,45.909393,10.726101,1380
SHAPE01583,45.909393,10.726101,1381
SHAPE01583,45.909492,10.726114,1382
SHAPE01583,45.909515,10.726119,1383
SHAPE01583,45.90977,10.726208,1384
SHAPE01583,45.90996,10.726273,1385
SHAPE01583,45.910076,10.726315,1386
SHAPE01583,45.910095,10.726323,1387
SHAPE01583,45.910133,10.726337,1388
SHAPE01583,45.91004,10.726442,1389
SHAPE01583,45.909534,10.727038,1390
SHAPE01583,45.909515,10.727057,1391
SHAPE01583,45.90941,10.727183,1392
SHAPE01583,45.909187,10.727437,1393
SHAPE01583,45.90917,10.727458,1394
SHAPE01583,45.90897,10.727682,1395
SHAPE01583,45.90888,10.727779,1396
SHAPE01583,45.908787,10.72785,1397
SHAPE01583,45.908554,10.727951,1398
SHAPE01583,45.90829,10.728039,1399
SHAPE01583,45.908134,10.728097,1400
SHAPE01583,45.908062,10.728127,1401
SHAPE01583,45.907845,10.728212,1402
SHAPE01583,45.907585,10.728308,1403
SHAPE01583,45.907436,10.728363,1404
SHAPE01583,45.907,10.728524,1405
SHAPE01583,45.906857,10.728588,1406
SHAPE01583,45.90671,10.728613,1407
SHAPE01583,45.906593,10.728621,1408
SHAPE01583,45.90654,10.728627,1409
SHAPE01583,45.906452,10.728662,1410
SHAPE01583,45.906384,10.728706,1411
SHAPE01583,45.906296,10.728795,1412
SHAPE01583,45.906197,10.728857,1413
SHAPE01583,45.906113,10.728892,1414
SHAPE01583,45.90607,10.728913,1415
SHAPE01583,45.90601,10.728957,1416
SHAPE01583,45.905975,10.729002,1417
SHAPE01583,45.905975,10.729002,1418
SHAPE01583,45.90592,10.729072,1419
SHAPE01583,45.905834,10.729223,1420
SHAPE01583,45.905735,10.729402,1421
SHAPE01583,45.90569,10.729478,1422
SHAPE01583,45.90561,10.729583,1423
SHAPE01583,45.905483,10.72969,1424
SHAPE01583,45.905323,10.729796,1425
SHAPE01583,45.905212,10.729838,1426
SHAPE01583,45.90517,10.729856,1427
SHAPE01583,45.90505,10.729868,1428
SHAPE01583,45.90491,10.729831,1429
SHAPE01583,45.90477,10.729729,1430
SHAPE01583,45.904663,10.729639,1431
SHAPE01583,45.90456,10.729579,1432
SHAPE01583,45.904438,10.729531,1433
SHAPE01583,45.904404,10.729519,1434
SHAPE01583,45.90412,10.729404,1435
SHAPE01583,45.90388,10.729306,1436
SHAPE01583,45.90385,10.729293,1437
SHAPE01583,45.903652,10.729175,1438
SHAPE01583,45.90347,10.729034,1439
SHAPE01583,45.90329,10.728885,1440
SHAPE01583,45.903088,10.72868,1441
SHAPE01583,45.902927,10.728483,1442
SHAPE01583,45.902763,10.728274,1443
SHAPE01583,45.902687,10.728126,1444
SHAPE01583,45.902527,10.727827,1445
SHAPE01583,45.902283,10.727389,1446
SHAPE01583,45.902023,10.727066,1447
SHAPE01583,45.90173,10.726705,1448
SHAPE01583,45.901463,10.726398,1449
SHAPE01583,45.90126,10.726215,1450
SHAPE01583,45.901016,10.726025,1451
SHAPE01583,45.900764,10.725829,1452
SHAPE01583,45.900433,10.725584,1453
SHAPE01583,45.900414,10.725565,1454
SHAPE01583,45.900414,10.725565,1455
SHAPE01583,45.900368,10.725515,1456
SHAPE01583,45.900364,10.725437,1457
SHAPE01583,45.90036,10.725385,1458
SHAPE01583,45.900352,10.725306,1459
SHAPE01583,45.900337,10.725231,1460
SHAPE01583,45.90023,10.724749,1461
SHAPE01583,45.90013,10.724287,1462
SHAPE01583,45.900127,10.724234,1463
SHAPE01583,45.900124,10.724182,1464
SHAPE01583,45.900127,10.724139,1465
SHAPE01583,45.900127,10.724083,1466
SHAPE01583,45.900135,10.724018,1467
SHAPE01583,45.900146,10.723938,1468
SHAPE01583,45.900196,10.723722,1469
SHAPE01583,45.900208,10.72364,1470
SHAPE01583,45.900204,10.723587,1471
SHAPE01583,45.90018,10.72345,1472
SHAPE01583,45.900127,10.723242,1473
SHAPE01583,45.900047,10.723003,1474
SHAPE01583,45.899914,10.722778,1475
SHAPE01583,45.89937,10.721817,1476
SHAPE01583,45.898937,10.721143,1477
SHAPE01583,45.898903,10.721102,1478
SHAPE01583,45.898872,10.721068,1479
SHAPE01583,45.89883,10.721036,1480
SHAPE01583,45.898754,10.720966,1481
SHAPE01583,45.898613,10.720881,1482
SHAPE01583,45.89838,10.720734,1483
SHAPE01583,45.897953,10.720461,1484
SHAPE01583,45.897877,10.720415,1485
SHAPE01583,45.89767,10.72029,1486
SHAPE01583,45.89763,10.720264,1487
SHAPE01583,45.8974,10.720124,1488
SHAPE01583,45.897385,10.720116,1489
SHAPE01583,45.897255,10.720038,1490
SHAPE01583,45.897205,10.720008,1491
SHAPE01583,45.89697,10.719857,1492
SHAPE01583,45.896885,10.719805,1493
SHAPE01583,45.89687,10.719795,1494
SHAPE01583,45.8967,10.719695,1495
SHAPE01583,45.896637,10.719655,1496
SHAPE01583,45.896614,10.719645,1497
SHAPE01583,45.896614,10.719645,1498
SHAPE01583,45.896545,10.719611,1499
SHAPE01583,45.896465,10.719576,1500
SHAPE01583,45.89642,10.719569,1501
SHAPE01583,45.896408,10.719567,1502
SHAPE01583,45.89628,10.719564,1503
SHAPE01583,45.896236,10.719559,1504
SHAPE01583,45.89621,10.719545,1505
SHAPE01583,45.896187,10.719526,1506
SHAPE01583,45.89617,10.719494,1507
SHAPE01583,45.896152,10.719438,1508
SHAPE01583,45.896152,10.719404,1509
SHAPE01583,45.89615,10.719376,1510
SHAPE01583,45.896152,10.719303,1511
SHAPE01583,45.896156,10.719289,1512
SHAPE01583,45.896206,10.718998,1513
SHAPE01583,45.89628,10.718654,1514
SHAPE01583,45.896324,10.718429,1515
SHAPE01583,45.895996,10.718335,1516
SHAPE01583,45.895916,10.718313,1517
SHAPE01583,45.8957,10.718257,1518
SHAPE01583,45.89518,10.718201,1519
SHAPE01583,45.895145,10.718196,1520
SHAPE01583,45.895134,10.71841,1521
SHAPE01583,45.895126,10.718563,1522
SHAPE01583,45.895126,10.718604,1523
SHAPE01583,45.895107,10.718977,1524
SHAPE01583,45.8951,10.71913,1525
SHAPE01583,45.895092,10.719237,1526
SHAPE01583,45.895073,10.719641,1527
SHAPE01583,45.895065,10.719732,1528
SHAPE01583,45.89505,10.719849,1529
SHAPE01583,45.895042,10.719899,1530
SHAPE01583,45.895023,10.719974,1531
SHAPE01583,45.894997,10.720062,1532
SHAPE01583,45.894913,10.720265,1533
SHAPE01583,45.894913,10.720265,1534
SHAPE01583,45.89488,10.720351,1535
SHAPE01583,45.89483,10.720478,1536
SHAPE01583,45.894703,10.72079,1537
SHAPE01583,45.894608,10.721029,1538
SHAPE01583,45.89448,10.721374,1539
SHAPE01583,45.894413,10.721567,1540
SHAPE01583,45.894302,10.721875,1541
SHAPE01583,45.894264,10.721981,1542
SHAPE01583,45.89409,10.722464,1543
SHAPE01583,45.894028,10.722601,1544
SHAPE01583,45.894,10.722652,1545
SHAPE01583,45.893963,10.722717,1546
SHAPE01583,45.893837,10.722932,1547
SHAPE01583,45.893604,10.72327,1548
SHAPE01583,45.893288,10.723694,1549
SHAPE01583,45.893192,10.72383,1550
SHAPE01583,45.893192,10.72383,1551
SHAPE01583,45.893158,10.72388,1552
SHAPE01583,45.893143,10.723905,1553
SHAPE01583,45.8931,10.723967,1554
SHAPE01583,45.89305,10.724034,1555
SHAPE01583,45.892986,10.724128,1556
SHAPE01583,45.892883,10.724274,1557
SHAPE01583,45.892857,10.724307,1558
SHAPE01583,45.892525,10.724815,1559
SHAPE01583,45.892212,10.725245,1560
SHAPE01583,45.89203,10.725511,1561
SHAPE01583,45.891922,10.725658,1562
SHAPE01583,45.891857,10.725752,1563
SHAPE01583,45.89157,10.726158,1564
SHAPE01583,45.891186,10.726719,1565
SHAPE01583,45.89109,10.726852,1566
SHAPE01583,45.89104,10.726924,1567
SHAPE01583,45.890858,10.727184,1568
SHAPE01583,45.890812,10.727241,1569
SHAPE01583,45.89079,10.727276,1570
SHAPE01583,45.890694,10.727419,1571
SHAPE01583,45.890644,10.72749,1572
SHAPE01583,45.890644,10.72749,1573
SHAPE01583,45.890633,10.727503,1574
SHAPE01583,45.890484,10.727709,1575
SHAPE01583,45.89046,10.727745,1576
SHAPE01583,45.890175,10.728148,1577
SHAPE01583,45.889973,10.728433,1578
SHAPE01583,45.88994,10.728484,1579
SHAPE01583,45.88992,10.728509,1580
SHAPE01583,45.88991,10.728525,1581
SHAPE01583,45.889896,10.728548,1582
SHAPE01583,45.889877,10.728574,1583
SHAPE01583,45.889782,10.72872,1584
SHAPE01583,45.889748,10.728771,1585
SHAPE01583,45.88969,10.728861,1586
SHAPE01583,45.889656,10.72892,1587
SHAPE01583,45.8896,10.729018,1588
SHAPE01583,45.889545,10.729145,1589
SHAPE01583,45.889458,10.729332,1590
SHAPE01583,45.88945,10.729352,1591
SHAPE01583,45.88951,10.72941,1592
SHAPE01583,45.88952,10.729418,1593
SHAPE01583,45.889526,10.729429,1594
SHAPE01583,45.88953,10.729458,1595
SHAPE01583,45.889534,10.729481,1596
SHAPE01583,45.889538,10.729506,1597
SHAPE01583,45.88954,10.729599,1598
SHAPE01583,45.889534,10.729657,1599
SHAPE01583,45.8895,10.729847,1600
SHAPE01583,45.88949,10.729904,1601
SHAPE01583,45.889427,10.730236,1602
SHAPE01583,45.889355,10.730659,1603
SHAPE01583,45.889328,10.730822,1604
SHAPE01583,45.889313,10.730913,1605
SHAPE01583,45.889305,10.730956,1606
SHAPE01583,45.889305,10.730956,1607
SHAPE01583,45.889236,10.731326,1608
SHAPE01583,45.88909,10.731275,1609
SHAPE01583,45.889015,10.731248,1610
SHAPE01583,45.888996,10.731241,1611
SHAPE01583,45.888836,10.731147,1612
SHAPE01583,45.88883,10.731113,1613
SHAPE01583,45.88882,10.731083,1614
SHAPE01583,45.888798,10.731041,1615
SHAPE01583,45.88877,10.731009,1616
SHAPE01583,45.88874,10.730988,1617
SHAPE01583,45.888706,10.730979,1618
SHAPE01583,45.888668,10.730985,1619
SHAPE01583,45.888634,10.731005,1620
SHAPE01583,45.888603,10.731038,1621
SHAPE01583,45.88858,10.731082,1622
SHAPE01583,45.88857,10.731125,1623
SHAPE01583,45.888565,10.731172,1624
SHAPE01583,45.88857,10.731218,1625
SHAPE01583,45.88858,10.731266,1626
SHAPE01583,45.88853,10.731581,1627
SHAPE01583,45.888462,10.731745,1628
SHAPE01583,45.88838,10.731946,1629
SHAPE01583,45.888348,10.732028,1630
SHAPE01583,45.888256,10.732246,1631
SHAPE01583,45.888153,10.732506,1632
SHAPE01583,45.88809,10.732662,1633
SHAPE01583,45.88787,10.733193,1634
SHAPE01583,45.887707,10.733584,1635
SHAPE01583,45.88725,10.734666,1636
SHAPE01583,45.887215,10.734734,1637
SHAPE01583,45.887173,10.734814,1638
SHAPE01583,45.88716,10.734838,1639
SHAPE01583,45.887096,10.734947,1640
SHAPE01583,45.886787,10.7355,1641
SHAPE01583,45.886723,10.735661,1642
SHAPE01583,45.88666,10.735834,1643
SHAPE01583,45.886127,10.737382,1644
SHAPE01583,45.886044,10.737607,1645
SHAPE01583,45.885983,10.737801,1646
SHAPE01583,45.885937,10.737989,1647
SHAPE01583,45.885914,10.73816,1648
SHAPE01583,45.8859,10.738307,1649
SHAPE01583,45.8859,10.738503,1650
SHAPE01583,45.885914,10.738672,1651
SHAPE01583,45.885952,10.738965,1652
SHAPE01583,45.88602,10.739503,1653
SHAPE01583,45.886124,10.740314,1654
SHAPE01583,45.886135,10.740539,1655
SHAPE01583,45.88613,10.740712,1656
SHAPE01583,45.886112,10.740886,1657
SHAPE01583,45.886063,10.741143,1658
SHAPE01583,45.88579,10.742498,1659
SHAPE01583,45.88571,10.742718,1660
SHAPE01583,45.88561,10.742875,1661
SHAPE01583,45.88546,10.743031,1662
SHAPE01583,45.885277,10.74323,1663
SHAPE01583,45.885212,10.743303,1664
SHAPE01583,45.885185,10.743345,1665
SHAPE01583,45.885178,10.74336,1666
SHAPE01583,45.885162,10.743383,1667
SHAPE01583,45.88511,10.743518,1668
SHAPE01583,45.885094,10.743597,1669
SHAPE01583,45.885082,10.743682,1670
SHAPE01583,45.885082,10.743802,1671
SHAPE01583,45.885117,10.743999,1672
SHAPE01583,45.88517,10.744369,1673
SHAPE01583,45.885185,10.744554,1674
SHAPE01583,45.885174,10.74475,1675
SHAPE01583,45.88514,10.744957,1676
SHAPE01583,45.885098,10.745146,1677
SHAPE01583,45.885033,10.745336,1678
SHAPE01583,45.885006,10.745396,1679
SHAPE01583,45.884953,10.745515,1680
SHAPE01583,45.884872,10.745686,1681
SHAPE01583,45.88464,10.746206,1682
SHAPE01583,45.88459,10.746313,1683
SHAPE01583,45.88451,10.746483,1684
SHAPE01583,45.8845,10.746507,1685
SHAPE01583,45.884384,10.746714,1686
SHAPE01583,45.88422,10.746949,1687
SHAPE01583,45.884056,10.747174,1688
SHAPE01583,45.883747,10.747583,1689
SHAPE01583,45.883686,10.747679,1690
SHAPE01583,45.883614,10.74785,1691
SHAPE01583,45.883503,10.748116,1692
SHAPE01583,45.88343,10.748285,1693
SHAPE01583,45.88337,10.748384,1694
SHAPE01583,45.883305,10.748466,1695
SHAPE01583,45.883194,10.748555,1696
SHAPE01583,45.883026,10.748695,1697
SHAPE01583,45.88297,10.748782,1698
SHAPE01583,45.88294,10.74884,1699
SHAPE01583,45.88291,10.7489,1700
SHAPE01583,45.88286,10.749055,1701
SHAPE01583,45.882812,10.749215,1702
SHAPE01583,45.88275,10.749392,1703
SHAPE01583,45.882736,10.749433,1704
SHAPE01583,45.882675,10.749514,1705
SHAPE01583,45.882626,10.749561,1706
SHAPE01583,45.882565,10.749607,1707
SHAPE01583,45.88247,10.74965,1708
SHAPE01583,45.881947,10.749657,1709
SHAPE01583,45.881832,10.749688,1710
SHAPE01583,45.88167,10.749824,1711
SHAPE01583,45.88161,10.749885,1712
SHAPE01583,45.881447,10.750058,1713
SHAPE01583,45.8814,10.750117,1714
SHAPE01583,45.881336,10.750201,1715
SHAPE01583,45.880863,10.750763,1716
SHAPE01583,45.880856,10.750777,1717
SHAPE01583,45.880825,10.750813,1718
SHAPE01583,45.880802,10.750844,1719
SHAPE01583,45.880802,10.750844,1720
SHAPE01583,45.880466,10.751333,1721
SHAPE01583,45.880245,10.751679,1722
SHAPE01583,45.88018,10.75183,1723
SHAPE01583,45.880165,10.751885,1724
SHAPE01583,45.88016,10.7519,1725
SHAPE01583,45.88015,10.751966,1726
SHAPE01583,45.880146,10.752064,1727
SHAPE01583,45.88015,10.752212,1728
SHAPE01583,45.880157,10.752374,1729
SHAPE01583,45.880196,10.752858,1730
SHAPE01583,45.88019,10.752917,1731
SHAPE01583,45.880188,10.753202,1732
SHAPE01583,45.88002,10.754577,1733
SHAPE01583,45.88001,10.754741,1734
SHAPE01583,45.880028,10.75488,1735
SHAPE01583,45.880066,10.754953,1736
SHAPE01583,45.880127,10.755056,1737
SHAPE01583,45.880302,10.755271,1738
SHAPE01583,45.880505,10.75551,1739
SHAPE01583,45.880577,10.755621,1740
SHAPE01583,45.880646,10.755724,1741
SHAPE01583,45.880703,10.75584,1742
SHAPE01583,45.88077,10.755982,1743
SHAPE01583,45.880833,10.756176,1744
SHAPE01583,45.880867,10.756382,1745
SHAPE01583,45.88088,10.75646,1746
SHAPE01583,45.88088,10.756557,1747
SHAPE01583,45.880886,10.75687,1748
SHAPE01583,45.880898,10.757184,1749
SHAPE01583,45.88089,10.757455,1750
SHAPE01583,45.88087,10.757636,1751
SHAPE01583,45.880825,10.7578,1752
SHAPE01583,45.880783,10.757918,1753
SHAPE01583,45.88067,10.758122,1754
SHAPE01583,45.88061,10.758238,1755
SHAPE01583,45.880558,10.758353,1756
SHAPE01583,45.88048,10.758598,1757
SHAPE01583,45.880463,10.758677,1758
SHAPE01583,45.880444,10.758755,1759
SHAPE01583,45.880424,10.758918,1760
SHAPE01583,45.880413,10.759037,1761
SHAPE01583,45.880394,10.759289,1762
SHAPE01583,45.88039,10.759306,1763
SHAPE01583,45.880375,10.759474,1764
SHAPE01583,45.880352,10.759604,1765
SHAPE01583,45.880333,10.759682,1766
SHAPE01583,45.880314,10.759766,1767
SHAPE01583,45.880222,10.760105,1768
SHAPE01583,45.880184,10.760251,1769
SHAPE01583,45.880135,10.760421,1770
SHAPE01583,45.88007,10.760572,1771
SHAPE01583,45.880016,10.760682,1772
SHAPE01583,45.879967,10.760751,1773
SHAPE01583,45.879635,10.761147,1774
SHAPE01583,45.879463,10.761371,1775
SHAPE01583,45.879425,10.761437,1776
SHAPE01583,45.87941,10.761486,1777
SHAPE01583,45.879395,10.761545,1778
SHAPE01583,45.879383,10.761646,1779
SHAPE01583,45.87938,10.761767,1780
SHAPE01583,45.87938,10.762053,1781
SHAPE01583,45.879368,10.762234,1782
SHAPE01583,45.879345,10.762395,1783
SHAPE01583,45.879288,10.762515,1784
SHAPE01583,45.879227,10.762627,1785
SHAPE01583,45.879177,10.762671,1786
SHAPE01583,45.879093,10.762731,1787
SHAPE01583,45.87863,10.762909,1788
SHAPE01583,45.878105,10.763149,1789
SHAPE01583,45.87804,10.763198,1790
SHAPE01583,45.878017,10.76324,1791
SHAPE01583,45.877995,10.763297,1792
SHAPE01583,45.877983,10.763352,1793
SHAPE01583,45.87798,10.763448,1794
SHAPE01583,45.878006,10.763533,1795
SHAPE01583,45.878044,10.763597,1796
SHAPE01583,45.878113,10.76367,1797
SHAPE01583,45.87859,10.764034,1798
SHAPE01583,45.87888,10.764246,1799
SHAPE01583,45.879013,10.764362,1800
SHAPE01583,45.879074,10.764479,1801
SHAPE01583,45.879105,10.764572,1802
SHAPE01583,45.879135,10.76472,1803
SHAPE01583,45.879135,10.764799,1804
SHAPE01583,45.879135,10.764831,1805
SHAPE01583,45.87913,10.764868,1806
SHAPE01583,45.879112,10.765024,1807
SHAPE01583,45.878925,10.765501,1808
SHAPE01583,45.8789,10.765618,1809
SHAPE01583,45.87888,10.76574,1810
SHAPE01583,45.878857,10.765993,1811
SHAPE01583,45.87882,10.766324,1812
SHAPE01583,45.878788,10.766534,1813
SHAPE01583,45.87877,10.766619,1814
SHAPE01583,45.87876,10.766641,1815
SHAPE01583,45.878727,10.766725,1816
SHAPE01583,45.878677,10.766812,1817
SHAPE01583,45.87858,10.766983,1818
SHAPE01583,45.878506,10.767108,1819
SHAPE01583,45.878452,10.767201,1820
SHAPE01583,45.878403,10.767311,1821
SHAPE01583,45.878242,10.767848,1822
SHAPE01583,45.878174,10.768046,1823
SHAPE01583,45.878128,10.768154,1824
SHAPE01583,45.87809,10.768221,1825
SHAPE01583,45.87803,10.768297,1826
SHAPE01583,45.87797,10.76835,1827
SHAPE01583,45.87781,10.768461,1828
SHAPE01583,45.877254,10.768859,1829
SHAPE01583,45.877155,10.768904,1830
SHAPE01583,45.877056,10.76893,1831
SHAPE01583,45.876953,10.768942,1832
SHAPE01583,45.87685,10.768943,1833
SHAPE01583,45.876724,10.768925,1834
SHAPE01583,45.87656,10.768867,1835
SHAPE01583,45.876396,10.768783,1836
SHAPE01583,45.87635,10.768755,1837
SHAPE01583,45.876064,10.768463,1838
SHAPE01583,45.876,10.768374,1839
SHAPE01583,45.875626,10.767849,1840
SHAPE01583,45.875465,10.767458,1841
SHAPE01583,45.875435,10.767385,1842
SHAPE01583,45.875225,10.766643,1843
SHAPE01583,45.87515,10.766412,1844
SHAPE01583,45.875076,10.766281,1845
SHAPE01583,45.874985,10.766179,1846
SHAPE01583,45.874912,10.76612,1847
SHAPE01583,45.87482,10.76607,1848
SHAPE01583,45.874695,10.766043,1849
SHAPE01583,45.87458,10.766044,1850
SHAPE01583,45.874462,10.766086,1851
SHAPE01583,45.87431,10.7662,1852
SHAPE01583,45.87403,10.766422,1853
SHAPE01583,45.873882,10.766541,1854
SHAPE01583,45.873882,10.766541,1855
SHAPE01583,45.873802,10.766605,1856
SHAPE01583,45.873642,10.766723,1857
SHAPE01583,45.873623,10.766738,1858
SHAPE01583,45.873592,10.76677,1859
SHAPE01583,45.873478,10.766919,1860
SHAPE01583,45.87343,10.766997,1861
SHAPE01583,45.873367,10.767123,1862
SHAPE01583,45.87332,10.767216,1863
SHAPE01583,45.873253,10.767411,1864
SHAPE01583,45.87319,10.767595,1865
SHAPE01583,45.873047,10.767938,1866
SHAPE01583,45.872814,10.768443,1867
SHAPE01583,45.87275,10.768645,1868
SHAPE01583,45.87251,10.769702,1869
SHAPE01583,45.872463,10.769876,1870
SHAPE01583,45.872253,10.770601,1871
SHAPE01583,45.872047,10.771306,1872
SHAPE01583,45.8719,10.771788,1873
SHAPE01583,45.8719,10.771788,1874
SHAPE01583,45.871758,10.772253,1875
SHAPE01583,45.87173,10.772346,1876
SHAPE01583,45.871635,10.772651,1877
SHAPE01583,45.87154,10.773053,1878
SHAPE01583,45.871502,10.773306,1879
SHAPE01583,45.871513,10.773583,1880
SHAPE01583,45.87178,10.774504,1881
SHAPE01583,45.87186,10.775089,1882
SHAPE01583,45.87188,10.775218,1883
SHAPE01583,45.871895,10.775315,1884
SHAPE01583,45.871925,10.775453,1885
SHAPE01583,45.871964,10.77563,1886
SHAPE01583,45.871983,10.775841,1887
SHAPE01583,45.872005,10.777124,1888
SHAPE01583,45.87197,10.777622,1889
SHAPE01583,45.871944,10.778045,1890
SHAPE01583,45.871834,10.778566,1891
SHAPE01583,45.871758,10.778981,1892
SHAPE01583,45.87174,10.77904,1893
SHAPE01583,45.871723,10.779068,1894
SHAPE01583,45.871685,10.779083,1895
SHAPE01583,45.871647,10.779073,1896
SHAPE01583,45.871624,10.779045,1897
SHAPE01583,45.871605,10.779019,1898
SHAPE01583,45.87159,10.77898,1899
SHAPE01583,45.871582,10.778929,1900
SHAPE01583,45.8716,10.778672,1901
SHAPE01583,45.87164,10.778461,1902
SHAPE01583,45.87173,10.778163,1903
SHAPE01583,45.871735,10.778045,1904
SHAPE01583,45.871716,10.777953,1905
SHAPE01583,45.871643,10.777863,1906
SHAPE01583,45.87158,10.777841,1907
SHAPE01583,45.871506,10.777871,1908
SHAPE01583,45.87146,10.777936,1909
SHAPE01583,45.871418,10.778064,1910
SHAPE01583,45.871105,10.77971,1911
SHAPE01583,45.871094,10.779759,1912
SHAPE01583,45.871082,10.779831,1913
SHAPE01583,45.871082,10.779831,1914
SHAPE01583,45.871067,10.779915,1915
SHAPE01583,45.870934,10.78069,1916
SHAPE01583,45.87091,10.781004,1917
SHAPE01583,45.87091,10.781113,1918
SHAPE01583,45.870907,10.781282,1919
SHAPE01583,45.8709,10.781412,1920
SHAPE01583,45.870884,10.781518,1921
SHAPE01583,45.870857,10.781682,1922
SHAPE01583,45.870834,10.781758,1923
SHAPE01583,45.87081,10.781817,1924
SHAPE01583,45.87073,10.781958,1925
SHAPE01583,45.87059,10.782204,1926
SHAPE01583,45.870377,10.782574,1927
SHAPE01583,45.870296,10.782794,1928
SHAPE01583,45.870068,10.783497,1929
SHAPE01583,45.869846,10.784255,1930
SHAPE01583,45.869762,10.78457,1931
SHAPE01583,45.869675,10.784849,1932
SHAPE01583,45.869343,10.785758,1933
SHAPE01583,45.86929,10.785933,1934
SHAPE01583,45.869263,10.786069,1935
SHAPE01583,45.86924,10.786236,1936
SHAPE01583,45.869225,10.786475,1937
SHAPE01583,45.869186,10.786692,1938
SHAPE01583,45.868755,10.78807,1939
SHAPE01583,45.86849,10.789274,1940
SHAPE01583,45.86844,10.789926,1941
SHAPE01583,45.86833,10.790495,1942
SHAPE01583,45.868134,10.791289,1943
SHAPE01583,45.868107,10.791446,1944
SHAPE01583,45.868095,10.791714,1945
SHAPE01583,45.868073,10.791805,1946
SHAPE01583,45.86802,10.791863,1947
SHAPE01583,45.867977,10.791857,1948
SHAPE01583,45.86794,10.791813,1949
SHAPE01583,45.867924,10.791746,1950
SHAPE01583,45.867928,10.791654,1951
SHAPE01583,45.868008,10.791074,1952
SHAPE01583,45.868004,10.790932,1953
SHAPE01583,45.86798,10.790848,1954
SHAPE01583,45.867924,10.790762,1955
SHAPE01583,45.867798,10.790663,1956
SHAPE01583,45.86762,10.790543,1957
SHAPE01583,45.867207,10.79041,1958
SHAPE01583,45.867092,10.790399,1959
SHAPE01583,45.867058,10.790047,1960
SHAPE01583,45.86711,10.7894,1961
SHAPE01583,45.867073,10.78905,1962
SHAPE01583,45.866978,10.788248,1963
SHAPE01583,45.866966,10.787924,1964
SHAPE01583,45.86696,10.787743,1965
SHAPE01583,45.86682,10.788257,1966
SHAPE01583,45.866795,10.788313,1967
SHAPE01583,45.86676,10.788358,1968
SHAPE01583,45.866714,10.788395,1969
SHAPE01583,45.866684,10.788406,1970
SHAPE01583,45.866646,10.788408,1971
SHAPE01583,45.86659,10.788404,1972
SHAPE01583,45.866528,10.788352,1973
SHAPE01583,45.866398,10.788247,1974
SHAPE01583,45.866398,10.788247,1975
SHAPE01583,45.866337,10.788373,1976
SHAPE01583,45.86623,10.788593,1977
SHAPE01583,45.866173,10.788739,1978
SHAPE01583,45.86612,10.788899,1979
SHAPE01583,45.866013,10.789204,1980
SHAPE01583,45.865963,10.789439,1981
SHAPE01583,45.86585,10.789839,1982
SHAPE01583,45.865738,10.790191,1983
SHAPE01583,45.865654,10.790574,1984
SHAPE01583,45.865646,10.790642,1985
SHAPE01583,45.865627,10.790824,1986
SHAPE01583,45.865623,10.790957,1987
SHAPE01583,45.865555,10.794821,1988
SHAPE01583,45.86556,10.794959,1989
SHAPE01583,45.86559,10.795189,1990
SHAPE01583,45.865673,10.795543,1991
SHAPE01583,45.86576,10.795771,1992
SHAPE01583,45.86579,10.795826,1993
SHAPE01583,45.865818,10.795944,1994
SHAPE01583,45.86595,10.796309,1995
SHAPE01583,45.865986,10.79654,1996
SHAPE01583,45.865982,10.796829,1997
SHAPE01583,45.865852,10.797279,1998
SHAPE01583,45.865826,10.797444,1999
SHAPE01583,45.8656,10.798937,2000
SHAPE01583,45.8656,10.799389,2001
SHAPE01583,45.865654,10.800212,2002
SHAPE01583,45.865654,10.800371,2003
SHAPE01583,45.86559,10.801114,2004
SHAPE01583,45.865578,10.801277,2005
SHAPE01583,45.865585,10.801436,2006
SHAPE01583,45.865593,10.801668,2007
SHAPE01583,45.86561,10.801927,2008
SHAPE01583,45.86561,10.802027,2009
SHAPE01583,45.8656,10.802093,2010
SHAPE01583,45.865585,10.802159,2011
SHAPE01583,45.86554,10.802307,2012
SHAPE01583,45.86544,10.802539,2013
SHAPE01583,45.865307,10.802834,2014
SHAPE01583,45.86503,10.803606,2015
SHAPE01583,45.864952,10.803823,2016
SHAPE01583,45.864937,10.803896,2017
SHAPE01583,45.86493,10.803996,2018
SHAPE01583,45.864937,10.804178,2019
SHAPE01583,45.864944,10.804843,2020
SHAPE01583,45.864956,10.804949,2021
SHAPE01583,45.864956,10.804949,2022
SHAPE01583,45.86498,10.8051,2023
SHAPE01583,45.86504,10.80539,2024
SHAPE01583,45.86505,10.805444,2025
SHAPE01583,45.86506,10.805505,2026
SHAPE01583,45.86507,10.805604,2027
SHAPE01583,45.86508,10.805737,2028
SHAPE01583,45.86517,10.807622,2029
SHAPE01583,45.865166,10.807725,2030
SHAPE01583,45.865143,10.807856,2031
SHAPE01583,45.865124,10.807956,2032
SHAPE01583,45.865078,10.808091,2033
SHAPE01583,45.864967,10.808398,2034
SHAPE01583,45.864925,10.808533,2035
SHAPE01583,45.864902,10.808659,2036
SHAPE01583,45.864876,10.808831,2037
SHAPE01583,45.864853,10.809031,2038
SHAPE01583,45.864815,10.809176,2039
SHAPE01583,45.86479,10.809269,2040
SHAPE01583,45.86467,10.809595,2041
SHAPE01583,45.864563,10.809946,2042
SHAPE01583,45.864532,10.810081,2043
SHAPE01583,45.864517,10.810195,2044
SHAPE01583,45.864502,10.810335,2045
SHAPE01583,45.8645,10.810503,2046
SHAPE01583,45.864517,10.810844,2047
SHAPE01583,45.864594,10.811502,2048
SHAPE01583,45.8646,10.811601,2049
SHAPE01583,45.864605,10.811703,2050
SHAPE01583,45.864594,10.811805,2051
SHAPE01583,45.864525,10.812275,2052
SHAPE01583,45.864464,10.812757,2053
SHAPE01583,45.864464,10.812757,2054
SHAPE01583,45.864445,10.812891,2055
SHAPE01583,45.86444,10.813006,2056
SHAPE01583,45.86445,10.813095,2057
SHAPE01583,45.86446,10.813206,2058
SHAPE01583,45.864483,10.813366,2059
SHAPE01583,45.8646,10.814109,2060
SHAPE01583,45.864677,10.814539,2061
SHAPE01583,45.86468,10.814669,2062
SHAPE01583,45.86467,10.814782,2063
SHAPE01583,45.864655,10.814892,2064
SHAPE01583,45.8646,10.815103,2065
SHAPE01583,45.86451,10.81536,2066
SHAPE01583,45.864456,10.815526,2067
SHAPE01583,45.864445,10.815639,2068
SHAPE01583,45.86445,10.81575,2069
SHAPE01583,45.864468,10.815862,2070
SHAPE01583,45.86451,10.816019,2071
SHAPE01583,45.864727,10.816711,2072
SHAPE01583,45.864807,10.816961,2073
SHAPE01583,45.864906,10.817251,2074
SHAPE01583,45.86508,10.817789,2075
SHAPE01583,45.865143,10.817954,2076
SHAPE01583,45.865215,10.818126,2077
SHAPE01583,45.86525,10.818181,2078
SHAPE01583,45.865295,10.818238,2079
SHAPE01583,45.86535,10.8183,2080
SHAPE01583,45.865395,10.818339,2081
SHAPE01583,45.86543,10.818359,2082
SHAPE01583,45.89352,10.830977,2083
SHAPE01583,45.894184,10.831223,2084
SHAPE01583,45.89471,10.831369,2085
SHAPE01583,45.895004,10.831363,2086
SHAPE01583,45.89524,10.831301,2087
SHAPE01583,45.895508,10.831179,2088
SHAPE01583,45.895638,10.831099,2089
SHAPE01583,45.895786,10.830996,2090
SHAPE01583,45.896027,10.830822,2091
SHAPE01583,45.896152,10.830693,2092
SHAPE01583,45.896336,10.830515,2093
SHAPE01583,45.896484,10.830361,2094
SHAPE01583,45.8971,10.829611,2095
SHAPE01583,45.897423,10.829258,2096
SHAPE01583,45.89771,10.829005,2097
SHAPE01583,45.898613,10.828321,2098
SHAPE01583,45.89885,10.828197,2099
SHAPE01583,45.899124,10.828121,2100
SHAPE01583,45.89952,10.828032,2101
SHAPE01583,45.90063,10.827879,2102
SHAPE01583,45.90157,10.82786,2103
SHAPE01583,45.902626,10.82786,2104
SHAPE01583,45.902767,10.8279,2105
SHAPE01583,45.902943,10.827964,2106
SHAPE01583,45.90339,10.828321,2107
SHAPE01583,45.903637,10.828512,2108
SHAPE01583,45.903797,10.828687,2109
SHAPE01583,45.903976,10.828917,2110
SHAPE01583,45.904377,10.829724,2111
SHAPE01583,45.904507,10.830066,2112
SHAPE01583,45.90458,10.830387,2113
SHAPE01583,45.904633,10.830724,2114
SHAPE01583,45.90465,10.831153,2115
SHAPE01583,45.904625,10.831427,2116
SHAPE01583,45.90458,10.831685,2117
SHAPE01583,45.904423,10.832347,2118
SHAPE01583,45.904186,10.832887,2119
SHAPE01583,45.90389,10.833482,2120
SHAPE01583,45.903698,10.833715,2121
SHAPE01583,45.903477,10.833949,2122
SHAPE01583,45.903294,10.83412,2123
SHAPE01583,45.90317,10.83421,2124
SHAPE01583,45.903072,10.834261,2125
SHAPE01583,45.902966,10.83431,2126
SHAPE01583,45.90283,10.834341,2127
SHAPE01583,45.902714,10.834346,2128
SHAPE01583,45.90258,10.834335,2129
SHAPE01583,45.902275,10.834275,2130
SHAPE01583,45.9016,10.834155,2131
SHAPE01583,45.901535,10.834158,2132
SHAPE01583,45.901375,10.834218,2133
SHAPE01583,45.90076,10.834484,2134
SHAPE01583,45.900597,10.834523,2135
SHAPE01583,45.90044,10.834524,2136
SHAPE01583,45.899944,10.83443,2137
SHAPE01583,45.899822,10.834426,2138
SHAPE01583,45.89947,10.834466,2139
SHAPE01583,45.89939,10.834467,2140
SHAPE01583,45.899323,10.834445,2141
SHAPE01583,45.89902,10.83421,2142
SHAPE01583,45.89893,10.83416,2143
SHAPE01583,45.89889,10.834143,2144
SHAPE01583,45.898808,10.834137,2145
SHAPE01583,45.89872,10.834153,2146
SHAPE01583,45.898617,10.834194,2147
SHAPE01583,45.898518,10.83427,2148
SHAPE01583,45.898224,10.834665,2149
SHAPE01583,45.898117,10.834778,2150
SHAPE01583,45.89793,10.834904,2151
SHAPE01583,45.89719,10.835253,2152
SHAPE01583,45.89705,10.835385,2153
SHAPE01583,45.896896,10.835556,2154
SHAPE01583,45.896828,10.835674,2155
SHAPE01583,45.896706,10.835909,2156
SHAPE01583,45.896652,10.836106,2157
SHAPE01583,45.896606,10.836345,2158
SHAPE01583,45.89659,10.836623,2159
SHAPE01583,45.89658,10.836836,2160
SHAPE01583,45.89657,10.837015,2161
SHAPE01583,45.896557,10.837105,2162
SHAPE01583,45.896503,10.83728,2163
SHAPE01583,45.896435,10.837475,2164
SHAPE01583,45.896408,10.837542,2165
SHAPE01583,45.896355,10.83766,2166
SHAPE01583,45.89634,10.837741,2167
SHAPE01583,45.896336,10.837876,2168
SHAPE01583,45.896343,10.83798,2169
SHAPE01583,45.89631,10.838042,2170
SHAPE01583,45.89629,10.8381,2171
SHAPE01583,45.896282,10.838163,2172
SHAPE01583,45.896286,10.838227,2173
SHAPE01583,45.8963,10.838278,2174
SHAPE01583,45.89632,10.838323,2175
SHAPE01583,45.896347,10.838361,2176
SHAPE01583,45.896378,10.838391,2177
SHAPE01583,45.89647,10.838611,2178
SHAPE01583,45.896454,10.838999,2179
SHAPE01583,45.896442,10.839262,2180
SHAPE01583,45.8964,10.839627,2181
SHAPE01583,45.896362,10.839808,2182
SHAPE01583,45.89632,10.839965,2183
SHAPE01583,45.896217,10.840219,2184
SHAPE01583,45.8962,10.840267,2185
SHAPE01583,45.896088,10.84046,2186
SHAPE01583,45.895744,10.840934,2187
SHAPE01583,45.895256,10.841545,2188
SHAPE01583,45.895157,10.841706,2189
SHAPE01583,45.895096,10.841823,2190
SHAPE01583,45.89503,10.841969,2191
SHAPE01583,45.894962,10.842136,2192
SHAPE01583,45.894802,10.842628,2193
SHAPE01583,45.894802,10.842628,2194
SHAPE01583,45.894695,10.842948,2195
SHAPE01583,45.894573,10.84315,2196
SHAPE01583,45.894497,10.843222,2197
SHAPE01583,45.894466,10.843206,2198
SHAPE01583,45.894325,10.843166,2199
SHAPE01583,45.894295,10.843163,2200
SHAPE01583,45.89426,10.843175,2201
SHAPE01583,45.894226,10.843203,2202
SHAPE01583,45.894196,10.843234,2203
SHAPE01583,45.894123,10.843234,2204
SHAPE01583,45.89399,10.843202,2205
SHAPE01583,45.893974,10.843193,2206
SHAPE01583,45.89389,10.843172,2207
SHAPE01583,45.893806,10.843138,2208
SHAPE01583,45.893616,10.843016,2209
SHAPE01583,45.893505,10.842959,2210
SHAPE01583,45.89344,10.842942,2211
SHAPE01583,45.893387,10.842929,2212
SHAPE01583,45.893364,10.842926,2213
SHAPE01583,45.89326,10.84293,2214
SHAPE01583,45.89302,10.842926,2215
SHAPE01583,45.892868,10.842929,2216
SHAPE01583,45.892796,10.842927,2217
SHAPE01583,45.892796,10.842985,2218
SHAPE01583,45.892796,10.843121,2219
SHAPE01583,45.892807,10.843666,2220
SHAPE01583,45.892803,10.843784,2221
SHAPE01583,45.892788,10.843895,2222
SHAPE01583,45.89271,10.844245,2223
SHAPE01583,45.892654,10.844504,2224
SHAPE01583,45.892605,10.844761,2225
SHAPE01583,45.892555,10.844994,2226
SHAPE01583,45.89249,10.845305,2227
SHAPE01583,45.892483,10.845339,2228
SHAPE01587,45.916286,10.883039,1
SHAPE01587,45.91629,10.883014,2
SHAPE01587,45.916344,10.882923,3
SHAPE01587,45.916435,10.882788,4
SHAPE01587,45.91647,10.882737,5
SHAPE01587,45.916508,10.882763,6
SHAPE01587,45.916733,10.882904,7
SHAPE01587,45.91677,10.88293,8
SHAPE01587,45.91688,10.882998,9
SHAPE01587,45.917,10.883073,10
SHAPE01587,45.917526,10.883423,11
SHAPE01587,45.917645,10.883493,12
SHAPE01587,45.91766,10.883483,13
SHAPE01587,45.917675,10.883472,14
SHAPE01587,45.917683,10.883453,15
SHAPE01587,45.917686,10.883415,16
SHAPE01587,45.917686,10.883353,17
SHAPE01587,45.917683,10.883292,18
SHAPE01587,45.91765,10.883077,19
SHAPE01587,45.91757,10.882542,20
SHAPE01587,45.9175,10.882016,21
SHAPE01587,45.9175,10.881963,22
SHAPE01587,45.917492,10.881837,23
SHAPE01587,45.91748,10.881662,24
SHAPE01587,45.91727,10.881336,25
SHAPE01587,45.917168,10.881194,26
SHAPE01587,45.916992,10.88092,27
SHAPE01587,45.916973,10.880892,28
SHAPE01587,45.916954,10.880862,29
SHAPE01587,45.91692,10.880804,30
SHAPE01587,45.916634,10.88038,31
SHAPE01587,45.916576,10.880298,32
SHAPE01587,45.916546,10.880258,33
SHAPE01587,45.916374,10.880006,34
SHAPE01587,45.916275,10.879857,35
SHAPE01587,45.91607,10.879524,36
SHAPE01587,45.915863,10.879242,37
SHAPE01587,45.915665,10.879011,38
SHAPE01587,45.91561,10.878913,39
SHAPE01587,45.915554,10.878804,40
SHAPE01587,45.91556,10.878772,41
SHAPE01587,45.915558,10.878737,42
SHAPE01587,45.91555,10.878703,43
SHAPE01587,45.915535,10.87868,44
SHAPE01587,45.915527,10.878672,45
SHAPE01587,45.91551,10.87866,46
SHAPE01587,45.91549,10.878656,47
SHAPE01587,45.915462,10.878663,48
SHAPE01587,45.915443,10.87868,49
SHAPE01587,45.91524,10.878557,50
SHAPE01587,45.915047,10.878324,51
SHAPE01587,45.914677,10.877867,52
SHAPE01587,45.91445,10.877621,53
SHAPE01587,45.914394,10.877556,54
SHAPE01587,45.91435,10.877512,55
SHAPE01587,45.914146,10.877283,56
SHAPE01587,45.914124,10.877255,57
SHAPE01587,45.913708,10.876787,58
SHAPE01587,45.91368,10.876755,59
SHAPE01587,45.9131,10.876095,60
SHAPE01587,45.912937,10.875908,61
SHAPE01587,45.912548,10.875474,62
SHAPE01587,45.912548,10.875474,63
SHAPE01587,45.912178,10.875056,64
SHAPE01587,45.912033,10.874894,65
SHAPE01587,45.911743,10.874549,66
SHAPE01587,45.911594,10.874335,67
SHAPE01587,45.911495,10.874186,68
SHAPE01587,45.91141,10.874068,69
SHAPE01587,45.91119,10.873647,70
SHAPE01587,45.91114,10.873555,71
SHAPE01587,45.910984,10.873255,72
SHAPE01587,45.9107,10.872691,73
SHAPE01587,45.910614,10.872505,74
SHAPE01587,45.910587,10.872445,75
SHAPE01587,45.91046,10.87217,76
SHAPE01587,45.910374,10.871957,77
SHAPE01587,45.910378,10.87187,78
SHAPE01587,45.91037,10.871819,79
SHAPE01587,45.910366,10.871783,80
SHAPE01587,45.910324,10.871682,81
SHAPE01587,45.910297,10.871648,82
SHAPE01587,45.910286,10.871633,83
SHAPE01587,45.910225,10.871585,84
SHAPE01587,45.910088,10.871346,85
SHAPE01587,45.9099,10.870992,86
SHAPE01587,45.9099,10.870992,87
SHAPE01587,45.909893,10.870981,88
SHAPE01587,45.909798,10.870833,89
SHAPE01587,45.909595,10.870523,90
SHAPE01587,45.909523,10.870414,91
SHAPE01587,45.9093,10.870079,92
SHAPE01587,45.909138,10.869825,93
SHAPE01587,45.908882,10.869435,94
SHAPE01587,45.908756,10.869246,95
SHAPE01587,45.90869,10.869148,96
SHAPE01587,45.90858,10.868971,97
SHAPE01587,45.908527,10.868888,98
SHAPE01587,45.90844,10.868746,99
SHAPE01587,45.908367,10.868637,100
SHAPE01587,45.907845,10.867877,101
SHAPE01587,45.907684,10.86767,102
SHAPE01587,45.907646,10.867593,103
SHAPE01587,45.907578,10.867389,104
SHAPE01587,45.90758,10.867316,105
SHAPE01587,45.90757,10.867229,106
SHAPE01587,45.907536,10.867138,107
SHAPE01587,45.90746,10.867045,108
SHAPE01587,45.907417,10.867021,109
SHAPE01587,45.90736,10.867008,110
SHAPE01587,45.907295,10.867021,111
SHAPE01587,45.907246,10.867048,112
SHAPE01587,45.90702,10.866953,113
SHAPE01587,45.906616,10.866438,114
SHAPE01587,45.90658,10.866399,115
SHAPE01587,45.906284,10.866035,116
SHAPE01587,45.90624,10.865978,117
SHAPE01587,45.90601,10.865705,118
SHAPE01587,45.905785,10.865435,119
SHAPE01587,45.905727,10.865365,120
SHAPE01587,45.90545,10.865012,121
SHAPE01587,45.904903,10.864318,122
SHAPE01587,45.90481,10.864203,123
SHAPE01587,45.904644,10.863995,124
SHAPE01587,45.904602,10.86393,125
SHAPE01587,45.904602,10.86393,126
SHAPE01587,45.904495,10.863773,127
SHAPE01587,45.90392,10.862857,128
SHAPE01587,45.903854,10.862739,129
SHAPE01587,45.903847,10.862723,130
SHAPE01587,45.903347,10.861869,131
SHAPE01587,45.90305,10.861364,132
SHAPE01587,45.902912,10.86111,133
SHAPE01587,45.902912,10.86111,134
SHAPE01587,45.90287,10.861032,135
SHAPE01587,45.902737,10.860774,136
SHAPE01587,45.902725,10.860755,137
SHAPE01587,45.902657,10.860641,138
SHAPE01587,45.90265,10.860627,139
SHAPE01587,45.902607,10.860561,140
SHAPE01587,45.902588,10.860532,141
SHAPE01587,45.902294,10.860023,142
SHAPE01587,45.901905,10.859368,143
SHAPE01587,45.901848,10.859267,144
SHAPE01587,45.901836,10.859246,145
SHAPE01587,45.90136,10.858445,146
SHAPE01587,45.90124,10.858235,147
SHAPE01587,45.90115,10.85807,148
SHAPE01587,45.90058,10.857064,149
SHAPE01587,45.899914,10.855877,150
SHAPE01587,45.899483,10.855145,151
SHAPE01587,45.899483,10.855145,152
SHAPE01587,45.899315,10.854857,153
SHAPE01587,45.899094,10.854484,154
SHAPE01587,45.899006,10.854336,155
SHAPE01587,45.898968,10.854266,156
SHAPE01587,45.898952,10.854239,157
SHAPE01587,45.89872,10.853853,158
SHAPE01587,45.898586,10.853621,159
SHAPE01587,45.898438,10.853394,160
SHAPE01587,45.89833,10.853242,161
SHAPE01587,45.898296,10.853193,162
SHAPE01587,45.898262,10.853148,163
SHAPE01587,45.898037,10.852859,164
SHAPE01587,45.897934,10.85275,165
SHAPE01587,45.89778,10.852574,166
SHAPE01587,45.897675,10.852467,167
SHAPE01587,45.897545,10.852337,168
SHAPE01587,45.89744,10.852237,169
SHAPE01587,45.897427,10.852205,170
SHAPE01587,45.897404,10.852181,171
SHAPE01587,45.89739,10.852171,172
SHAPE01587,45.89733,10.852113,173
SHAPE01587,45.89728,10.852058,174
SHAPE01587,45.897194,10.851974,175
SHAPE01587,45.897106,10.851901,176
SHAPE01587,45.896862,10.85168,177
SHAPE01587,45.896854,10.851673,178
SHAPE01587,45.89682,10.851635,179
SHAPE01587,45.89633,10.851142,180
SHAPE01587,45.89615,10.850952,181
SHAPE01587,45.896122,10.850927,182
SHAPE01587,45.89602,10.850819,183
SHAPE01587,45.89594,10.850739,184
SHAPE01587,45.895844,10.850641,185
SHAPE01587,45.8958,10.850599,186
SHAPE01587,45.895733,10.850525,187
SHAPE01587,45.895535,10.850321,188
SHAPE01587,45.89551,10.850296,189
SHAPE01587,45.895355,10.850118,190
SHAPE01587,45.895355,10.850118,191
SHAPE01587,45.895153,10.849898,192
SHAPE01587,45.89512,10.849859,193
SHAPE01587,45.89496,10.84969,194
SHAPE01587,45.894882,10.849606,195
SHAPE01587,45.894917,10.849534,196
SHAPE01587,45.895035,10.849297,197
SHAPE01587,45.89532,10.848738,198
SHAPE01587,45.89518,10.848558,199
SHAPE01587,45.89512,10.848472,200
SHAPE01587,45.895096,10.848441,201
SHAPE01587,45.894955,10.848203,202
SHAPE01587,45.894882,10.848034,203
SHAPE01587,45.89486,10.847931,204
SHAPE01587,45.894833,10.847827,205
SHAPE01587,45.894806,10.847654,206
SHAPE01587,45.8948,10.847543,207
SHAPE01587,45.894806,10.847466,208
SHAPE01587,45.894814,10.847387,209
SHAPE01587,45.894833,10.84732,210
SHAPE01587,45.894848,10.84725,211
SHAPE01587,45.89489,10.847123,212
SHAPE01587,45.894974,10.846886,213
SHAPE01587,45.895004,10.846702,214
SHAPE01587,45.895016,10.8466,215
SHAPE01587,45.895023,10.846545,216
SHAPE01587,45.89505,10.846312,217
SHAPE01587,45.895077,10.846206,218
SHAPE01587,45.89512,10.846044,219
SHAPE01587,45.895226,10.845756,220
SHAPE01587,45.89526,10.845659,221
SHAPE01587,45.895275,10.845575,222
SHAPE01587,45.895283,10.845525,223
SHAPE01587,45.895283,10.845478,224
SHAPE01587,45.89527,10.845414,225
SHAPE01587,45.895264,10.845382,226
SHAPE01587,45.895237,10.845325,227
SHAPE01587,45.895206,10.845268,228
SHAPE01587,45.895176,10.845221,229
SHAPE01587,45.895042,10.845063,230
SHAPE01587,45.894997,10.845012,231
SHAPE01587,45.894714,10.844707,232
SHAPE01587,45.89467,10.844641,233
SHAPE01587,45.89465,10.8446,234
SHAPE01587,45.89463,10.844534,235
SHAPE01587,45.894623,10.844512,236
SHAPE01587,45.89462,10.844449,237
SHAPE01587,45.894615,10.844392,238
SHAPE01587,45.89462,10.844329,239
SHAPE01587,45.894653,10.844188,240
SHAPE01587,45.8947,10.844014,241
SHAPE01587,45.89471,10.843985,242
SHAPE01587,45.894775,10.843837,243
SHAPE01587,45.89476,10.843827,244
SHAPE01587,45.89468,10.843772,245
SHAPE01587,45.89461,10.843608,246
SHAPE01587,45.89459,10.843498,247
SHAPE01587,45.894604,10.843431,248
SHAPE01587,45.894608,10.843363,249
SHAPE01587,45.8946,10.843308,250
SHAPE01587,45.89456,10.843252,251
SHAPE01587,45.894497,10.843222,252
SHAPE01587,45.894466,10.843206,253
SHAPE01587,45.894325,10.843166,254
SHAPE01587,45.894295,10.843163,255
SHAPE01587,45.89426,10.843175,256
SHAPE01587,45.894226,10.843203,257
SHAPE01587,45.894196,10.843234,258
SHAPE01587,45.894123,10.843234,259
SHAPE01587,45.89399,10.843202,260
SHAPE01587,45.893974,10.843193,261
SHAPE01587,45.89389,10.843172,262
SHAPE01587,45.893806,10.843138,263
SHAPE01587,45.893616,10.843016,264
SHAPE01587,45.893505,10.842959,265
SHAPE01587,45.89344,10.842942,266
SHAPE01587,45.893387,10.842929,267
SHAPE01587,45.893364,10.842926,268
SHAPE01587,45.89326,10.84293,269
SHAPE01587,45.89302,10.842926,270
SHAPE01587,45.892868,10.842929,271
SHAPE01587,45.892796,10.842927,272
SHAPE01587,45.892796,10.842985,273
SHAPE01587,45.892796,10.843121,274
SHAPE01587,45.892807,10.843666,275
SHAPE01587,45.892803,10.843784,276
SHAPE01587,45.892788,10.843895,277
SHAPE01587,45.89271,10.844245,278
SHAPE01587,45.892654,10.844504,279
SHAPE01587,45.892605,10.844761,280
SHAPE01587,45.892555,10.844994,281
SHAPE01587,45.89249,10.845305,282
SHAPE01587,45.892483,10.845339,283
SHAPE01587,45.892483,10.845339,284
SHAPE01587,45.89249,10.845305,285
SHAPE01587,45.892555,10.844994,286
SHAPE01587,45.892605,10.844761,287
SHAPE01587,45.892654,10.844504,288
SHAPE01587,45.89271,10.844245,289
SHAPE01587,45.892788,10.843895,290
SHAPE01587,45.892803,10.843784,291
SHAPE01587,45.892807,10.843666,292
SHAPE01587,45.892796,10.843121,293
SHAPE01587,45.892796,10.842985,294
SHAPE01587,45.892796,10.842927,295
SHAPE01587,45.892555,10.84293,296
SHAPE01587,45.89252,10.842931,297
SHAPE01587,45.892487,10.842932,298
SHAPE01587,45.892014,10.842933,299
SHAPE01587,45.891914,10.842935,300
SHAPE01587,45.89178,10.842937,301
SHAPE01587,45.89168,10.842939,302
SHAPE01587,45.89152,10.842947,303
SHAPE01587,45.89148,10.842948,304
SHAPE01587,45.891056,10.842957,305
SHAPE01587,45.89103,10.842957,306
SHAPE01587,45.890797,10.842963,307
SHAPE01587,45.89071,10.842965,308
SHAPE01587,45.890694,10.842966,309
SHAPE01587,45.8906,10.842969,310
SHAPE01587,45.89056,10.84297,311
SHAPE01587,45.890316,10.842978,312
SHAPE01587,45.88981,10.842994,313
SHAPE01587,45.889458,10.843005,314
SHAPE01587,45.889297,10.842998,315
SHAPE01587,45.889286,10.842967,316
SHAPE01587,45.889267,10.842938,317
SHAPE01587,45.889244,10.842921,318
SHAPE01587,45.88922,10.842909,319
SHAPE01587,45.88919,10.842901,320
SHAPE01587,45.889168,10.842898,321
SHAPE01587,45.889137,10.842906,322
SHAPE01587,45.889114,10.842924,323
SHAPE01587,45.889103,10.84294,324
SHAPE01587,45.88909,10.842962,325
SHAPE01587,45.889076,10.843006,326
SHAPE01587,45.88907,10.843062,327
SHAPE01587,45.88907,10.843089,328
SHAPE01587,45.889072,10.843116,329
SHAPE01587,45.889088,10.843169,330
SHAPE01587,45.8891,10.843195,331
SHAPE01587,45.88912,10.843212,332
SHAPE01587,45.889153,10.843243,333
SHAPE01587,45.889214,10.843335,334
SHAPE01587,45.889248,10.843396,335
SHAPE01587,45.88926,10.843433,336
SHAPE01587,45.889267,10.843457,337
SHAPE01587,45.889267,10.843498,338
SHAPE01587,45.889263,10.843541,339
SHAPE01587,45.88923,10.843699,340
SHAPE01587,45.889114,10.843985,341
SHAPE01587,45.88901,10.844236,342
SHAPE01587,45.888905,10.844501,343
SHAPE01587,45.888847,10.844553,344
SHAPE01587,45.888817,10.844577,345
SHAPE01587,45.888775,10.84458,346
SHAPE01587,45.888554,10.844491,347
SHAPE01587,45.888535,10.844485,348
SHAPE01587,45.888287,10.844391,349
SHAPE01587,45.88822,10.844367,350
SHAPE01587,45.88822,10.844367,351
SHAPE01587,45.888058,10.844305,352
SHAPE01587,45.888,10.844331,353
SHAPE01587,45.887974,10.844356,354
SHAPE01587,45.887955,10.844391,355
SHAPE01587,45.887897,10.844687,356
SHAPE01587,45.887875,10.844824,357
SHAPE01587,45.887863,10.844965,358
SHAPE01587,45.8878,10.845299,359
SHAPE01587,45.88776,10.845408,360
SHAPE01587,45.887745,10.845493,361
SHAPE01587,45.887665,10.845923,362
SHAPE01587,45.887638,10.846074,363
SHAPE01587,45.887615,10.846201,364
SHAPE01587,45.88757,10.846441,365
SHAPE01587,45.88755,10.846544,366
SHAPE01587,45.88739,10.847377,367
SHAPE01587,45.887356,10.847564,368
SHAPE01587,45.88733,10.8477,369
SHAPE01587,45.887238,10.84767,370
SHAPE01587,45.886883,10.847549,371
SHAPE01587,45.886745,10.847504,372
SHAPE01587,45.88637,10.847378,373
SHAPE01587,45.88613,10.847288,374
SHAPE01587,45.88604,10.847254,375
SHAPE01587,45.885796,10.847157,376
SHAPE01587,45.885674,10.84709,377
SHAPE01587,45.885624,10.847053,378
SHAPE01587,45.88559,10.847018,379
SHAPE01587,45.8856,10.846967,380
SHAPE01587,45.885616,10.846916,381
SHAPE01587,45.885654,10.846768,382
SHAPE01587,45.885654,10.846768,383
SHAPE01587,45.885616,10.846916,384
SHAPE01587,45.8856,10.846967,385
SHAPE01587,45.88559,10.847018,386
SHAPE01587,45.885563,10.847108,387
SHAPE01587,45.88554,10.847192,388
SHAPE01587,45.885513,10.847296,389
SHAPE01587,45.885452,10.84752,390
SHAPE01587,45.885365,10.847863,391
SHAPE01587,45.885307,10.848076,392
SHAPE01587,45.885265,10.848236,393
SHAPE01587,45.88524,10.848343,394
SHAPE01587,45.885227,10.84838,395
SHAPE01587,45.885147,10.848591,396
SHAPE01587,45.885063,10.84882,397
SHAPE01587,45.88477,10.849552,398
SHAPE01587,45.884766,10.849565,399
SHAPE01587,45.884705,10.849696,400
SHAPE01587,45.88467,10.849763,401
SHAPE01587,45.8845,10.850113,402
SHAPE01587,45.88443,10.850244,403
SHAPE01587,45.884274,10.850542,404
SHAPE01587,45.884254,10.850582,405
SHAPE01587,45.884247,10.850601,406
SHAPE01587,45.88421,10.850668,407
SHAPE01587,45.8842,10.850688,408
SHAPE01587,45.88415,10.85078,409
SHAPE01587,45.883884,10.851295,410
SHAPE01587,45.88387,10.851324,411
SHAPE01587,45.883854,10.851357,412
SHAPE01587,45.88383,10.851397,413
SHAPE01587,45.883682,10.851663,414
SHAPE01587,45.883663,10.851702,415
SHAPE01587,45.883656,10.851715,416
SHAPE01587,45.883556,10.851896,417
SHAPE01587,45.883488,10.852015,418
SHAPE01587,45.88347,10.852051,419
SHAPE01587,45.88328,10.852394,420
SHAPE01587,45.88327,10.852413,421
SHAPE01587,45.883133,10.852668,422
SHAPE01587,45.883057,10.852796,423
SHAPE01587,45.883057,10.852796,424
SHAPE01587,45.883015,10.852856,425
SHAPE01587,45.88294,10.85298,426
SHAPE01587,45.882935,10.852987,427
SHAPE01587,45.88284,10.853144,428
SHAPE01587,45.88279,10.853212,429
SHAPE01587,45.882595,10.853477,430
SHAPE01587,45.88242,10.853711,431
SHAPE01587,45.88241,10.853735,432
SHAPE01587,45.882355,10.853815,433
SHAPE01587,45.88231,10.85388,434
SHAPE01587,45.882275,10.85394,435
SHAPE01587,45.882248,10.853948,436
SHAPE01587,45.882225,10.853966,437
SHAPE01587,45.88221,10.853985,438
SHAPE01587,45.8822,10.85401,439
SHAPE01587,45.882187,10.854036,440
SHAPE01587,45.882103,10.854059,441
SHAPE01587,45.882072,10.854069,442
SHAPE01587,45.88205,10.854083,443
SHAPE01587,45.882015,10.854122,444
SHAPE01587,45.881992,10.854143,445
SHAPE01587,45.881977,10.854152,446
SHAPE01587,45.88182,10.854328,447
SHAPE01587,45.881603,10.854557,448
SHAPE01587,45.881554,10.854608,449
SHAPE01587,45.88122,10.854949,450
SHAPE01587,45.881138,10.855034,451
SHAPE01587,45.881104,10.855075,452
SHAPE01587,45.880756,10.855442,453
SHAPE01587,45.880573,10.855634,454
SHAPE01587,45.880527,10.855685,455
SHAPE01587,45.88051,10.855704,456
SHAPE01587,45.880245,10.855982,457
SHAPE01587,45.88015,10.856086,458
SHAPE01587,45.88015,10.856086,459
SHAPE01587,45.880093,10.856148,460
SHAPE01587,45.879974,10.856271,461
SHAPE01587,45.87981,10.856446,462
SHAPE01587,45.879738,10.85652,463
SHAPE01587,45.87968,10.856582,464
SHAPE01587,45.879654,10.856606,465
SHAPE01587,45.879524,10.856744,466
SHAPE01587,45.87938,10.856897,467
SHAPE01587,45.87936,10.856915,468
SHAPE01587,45.87921,10.857046,469
SHAPE01587,45.879032,10.857183,470
SHAPE01587,45.878952,10.857244,471
SHAPE01587,45.87886,10.857301,472
SHAPE01587,45.878727,10.857366,473
SHAPE01587,45.87849,10.857462,474
SHAPE01587,45.87843,10.857488,475
SHAPE01587,45.878307,10.857536,476
SHAPE01587,45.878296,10.857541,477
SHAPE01587,45.878113,10.857614,478
SHAPE01587,45.87763,10.857856,479
SHAPE01587,45.87669,10.858255,480
SHAPE01587,45.876568,10.858396,481
SHAPE01587,45.876507,10.858489,482
SHAPE01587,45.876465,10.858604,483
SHAPE01587,45.876423,10.858704,484
SHAPE01587,45.876396,10.858791,485
SHAPE01587,45.876373,10.8589,486
SHAPE01587,45.87636,10.858973,487
SHAPE01587,45.876358,10.85905,488
SHAPE01587,45.876358,10.859171,489
SHAPE01587,45.87636,10.859257,490
SHAPE01587,45.87637,10.859334,491
SHAPE01587,45.876396,10.859471,492
SHAPE01587,45.876453,10.859742,493
SHAPE01587,45.876617,10.860573,494
SHAPE01587,45.876648,10.860883,495
SHAPE01587,45.876713,10.861981,496
SHAPE01587,45.87677,10.862477,497
SHAPE01587,45.876804,10.862848,498
SHAPE01587,45.876835,10.863073,499
SHAPE01587,45.876904,10.863349,500
SHAPE01587,45.87699,10.863626,501
SHAPE01587,45.87714,10.864182,502
SHAPE01587,45.87755,10.866629,503
SHAPE01587,45.877567,10.866924,504
SHAPE01587,45.87758,10.867288,505
SHAPE01587,45.877544,10.867511,506
SHAPE01587,45.877483,10.867764,507
SHAPE01587,45.87725,10.868467,508
SHAPE01587,45.87721,10.868609,509
SHAPE01587,45.877033,10.869138,510
SHAPE01587,45.876965,10.869326,511
SHAPE01587,45.87696,10.869338,512
SHAPE01587,45.876926,10.869434,513
SHAPE01587,45.876865,10.869615,514
SHAPE01587,45.876793,10.869838,515
SHAPE01587,45.8766,10.870251,516
SHAPE01587,45.876476,10.870439,517
SHAPE01587,45.876415,10.870522,518
SHAPE01587,45.876385,10.87053,519
SHAPE01587,45.876358,10.870548,520
SHAPE01587,45.876328,10.870585,521
SHAPE01587,45.87631,10.870634,522
SHAPE01587,45.876278,10.870651,523
SHAPE01587,45.876255,10.870672,524
SHAPE01587,45.876114,10.870869,525
SHAPE01587,45.876095,10.870895,526
SHAPE01587,45.876034,10.870983,527
SHAPE01587,45.875786,10.871348,528
SHAPE01587,45.875755,10.87139,529
SHAPE01587,45.87565,10.871576,530
SHAPE01587,45.875515,10.871809,531
SHAPE01587,45.875496,10.871841,532
SHAPE01587,45.87538,10.872043,533
SHAPE01587,45.87534,10.872115,534
SHAPE01587,45.875324,10.87214,535
SHAPE01587,45.875324,10.87214,536
SHAPE01587,45.87524,10.872292,537
SHAPE01587,45.875202,10.872352,538
SHAPE01587,45.8751,10.8725,539
SHAPE01587,45.874897,10.872753,540
SHAPE01587,45.874863,10.872793,541
SHAPE01587,45.874844,10.872816,542
SHAPE01587,45.874832,10.872828,543
SHAPE01587,45.874462,10.87324,544
SHAPE01587,45.874447,10.873253,545
SHAPE01587,45.874382,10.87332,546
SHAPE01587,45.874268,10.873432,547
SHAPE01587,45.874134,10.873541,548
SHAPE01587,45.873947,10.873673,549
SHAPE01587,45.87375,10.873792,550
SHAPE01587,45.873398,10.873999,551
SHAPE01587,45.873207,10.874089,552
SHAPE01587,45.87303,10.874196,553
SHAPE01587,45.872746,10.874371,554
SHAPE01587,45.87264,10.874433,555
SHAPE01587,45.872597,10.874459,556
SHAPE01587,45.872417,10.874578,557
SHAPE01587,45.872192,10.874727,558
SHAPE01587,45.872147,10.874758,559
SHAPE01587,45.872105,10.874785,560
SHAPE01587,45.872066,10.874811,561
SHAPE01587,45.871918,10.874916,562
SHAPE01587,45.87189,10.874932,563
SHAPE01587,45.871857,10.874953,564
SHAPE01587,45.8718,10.87499,565
SHAPE01587,45.871563,10.875127,566
SHAPE01587,45.871563,10.875127,567
SHAPE01587,45.8714,10.875218,568
SHAPE01587,45.871365,10.875236,569
SHAPE01587,45.871315,10.875275,570
SHAPE01587,45.871265,10.875326,571
SHAPE01587,45.871124,10.875508,572
SHAPE01587,45.87106,10.875614,573
SHAPE01587,45.871048,10.875631,574
SHAPE01587,45.871006,10.87572,575
SHAPE01587,45.870937,10.875815,576
SHAPE01587,45.87092,10.875842,577
SHAPE01587,45.870796,10.875972,578
SHAPE01587,45.870766,10.875961,579
SHAPE01587,45.87073,10.875966,580
SHAPE01587,45.8707,10.875984,581
SHAPE01587,45.87067,10.876021,582
SHAPE01587,45.870655,10.876059,583
SHAPE01587,45.870647,10.876101,584
SHAPE01587,45.870647,10.876148,585
SHAPE01587,45.870655,10.876192,586
SHAPE01587,45.870674,10.87623,587
SHAPE01587,45.870697,10.876261,588
SHAPE01587,45.870728,10.876279,589
SHAPE01587,45.87079,10.876373,590
SHAPE01587,45.87088,10.876513,591
SHAPE01587,45.870926,10.876573,592
SHAPE01587,45.87098,10.876628,593
SHAPE01587,45.871204,10.876945,594
SHAPE01587,45.872864,10.879257,595
SHAPE01587,45.8737,10.880427,596
SHAPE01587,45.87411,10.881013,597
SHAPE01587,45.87433,10.881315,598
SHAPE01587,45.874554,10.881598,599
SHAPE01587,45.874866,10.881949,600
SHAPE01587,45.875183,10.882299,601
SHAPE01587,45.875916,10.883009,602
SHAPE01587,45.87654,10.883587,603
SHAPE01587,45.878036,10.885005,604
SHAPE01587,45.87818,10.885222,605
SHAPE01587,45.87829,10.885469,606
SHAPE01587,45.878403,10.885736,607
SHAPE01587,45.878597,10.886266,608
SHAPE01587,45.87867,10.886397,609
SHAPE01587,45.878757,10.886501,610
SHAPE01587,45.878845,10.886556,611
SHAPE01587,45.87892,10.886581,612
SHAPE01587,45.879025,10.886602,613
SHAPE01587,45.87915,10.886583,614
SHAPE01587,45.879215,10.886553,615
SHAPE01587,45.879253,10.886526,616
SHAPE01587,45.879364,10.88643,617
SHAPE01587,45.879402,10.886374,618
SHAPE01587,45.87972,10.885754,619
SHAPE01587,45.87989,10.885426,620
SHAPE01587,45.88001,10.885212,621
SHAPE01587,45.880085,10.885068,622
SHAPE01587,45.88014,10.884997,623
SHAPE01587,45.880173,10.884953,624
SHAPE01587,45.880215,10.884914,625
SHAPE01587,45.88026,10.884891,626
SHAPE01587,45.880325,10.884871,627
SHAPE01587,45.880398,10.884879,628
SHAPE01587,45.88047,10.884914,629
SHAPE01587,45.880535,10.884981,630
SHAPE01587,45.880573,10.885088,631
SHAPE01587,45.88059,10.885195,632
SHAPE01587,45.88059,10.885267,633
SHAPE01587,45.880577,10.885334,634
SHAPE01587,45.880535,10.885439,635
SHAPE01587,45.88042,10.885633,636
SHAPE01587,45.8803,10.885822,637
SHAPE01587,45.88007,10.88616,638
SHAPE01587,45.87995,10.886371,639
SHAPE01587,45.87989,10.886543,640
SHAPE01587,45.87979,10.886917,641
SHAPE01587,45.879734,10.887147,642
SHAPE01587,45.879677,10.887341,643
SHAPE01587,45.87963,10.887424,644
SHAPE01587,45.879574,10.887489,645
SHAPE01587,45.879486,10.887537,646
SHAPE01587,45.87942,10.887549,647
SHAPE01587,45.879353,10.887549,648
SHAPE01587,45.879284,10.887543,649
SHAPE01587,45.87921,10.887533,650
SHAPE01587,45.879086,10.887509,651
SHAPE01587,45.879017,10.887506,652
SHAPE01587,45.878967,10.887508,653
SHAPE01587,45.87892,10.887513,654
SHAPE01587,45.878872,10.887525,655
SHAPE01587,45.878807,10.887549,656
SHAPE01587,45.878754,10.88758,657
SHAPE01587,45.878716,10.887608,658
SHAPE01587,45.87866,10.887662,659
SHAPE01587,45.87861,10.887728,660
SHAPE01587,45.878563,10.887796,661
SHAPE01587,45.878525,10.887874,662
SHAPE01587,45.878494,10.887952,663
SHAPE01587,45.87848,10.888001,664
SHAPE01587,45.878464,10.888062,665
SHAPE01587,45.87843,10.888275,666
SHAPE01587,45.87843,10.888496,667
SHAPE01587,45.878426,10.88853,668
SHAPE01587,45.878426,10.888756,669
SHAPE01587,45.878426,10.888845,670
SHAPE01587,45.878426,10.889076,671
SHAPE01587,45.878433,10.889359,672
SHAPE01587,45.87845,10.889997,673
SHAPE01587,45.878452,10.890405,674
SHAPE01587,45.878456,10.890539,675
SHAPE01587,45.878456,10.890539,676
SHAPE01587,45.87846,10.890912,677
SHAPE01587,45.87846,10.891009,678
SHAPE01587,45.87847,10.891479,679
SHAPE01587,45.87846,10.891806,680
SHAPE01587,45.87845,10.892022,681
SHAPE01587,45.878433,10.892096,682
SHAPE01587,45.878403,10.892316,683
SHAPE01587,45.878365,10.892533,684
SHAPE01587,45.878334,10.892703,685
SHAPE01587,45.87817,10.893604,686
SHAPE01587,45.87813,10.893815,687
SHAPE01587,45.878128,10.893843,688
SHAPE01587,45.878113,10.893982,689
SHAPE01587,45.878098,10.894094,690
SHAPE01587,45.878086,10.894271,691
SHAPE01587,45.878082,10.894463,692
SHAPE01587,45.878075,10.894591,693
SHAPE01587,45.87807,10.894789,694
SHAPE01587,45.87807,10.894866,695
SHAPE01587,45.878067,10.894931,696
SHAPE01587,45.87806,10.895206,697
SHAPE01587,45.878056,10.895368,698
SHAPE01587,45.87805,10.895552,699
SHAPE01587,45.87804,10.895936,700
SHAPE01587,45.878036,10.895982,701
SHAPE01587,45.878036,10.896043,702
SHAPE01587,45.878033,10.896265,703
SHAPE01587,45.87803,10.896636,704
SHAPE01587,45.87802,10.89679,705
SHAPE01587,45.87801,10.897056,706
SHAPE01587,45.87801,10.897107,707
SHAPE01587,45.878,10.897455,708
SHAPE01587,45.87799,10.897809,709
SHAPE01587,45.877987,10.897932,710
SHAPE01587,45.877987,10.897985,711
SHAPE01587,45.877975,10.898547,712
SHAPE01587,45.877968,10.898823,713
SHAPE01587,45.877968,10.898897,714
SHAPE01587,45.877968,10.898897,715
SHAPE01587,45.877964,10.899458,716
SHAPE01587,45.877956,10.899741,717
SHAPE01587,45.877907,10.901094,718
SHAPE01587,45.877884,10.901196,719
SHAPE01587,45.877815,10.90149,720
SHAPE01587,45.87775,10.901706,721
SHAPE01587,45.877724,10.90178,722
SHAPE01587,45.87768,10.90188,723
SHAPE01587,45.877647,10.901964,724
SHAPE01587,45.877316,10.902713,725
SHAPE01587,45.87696,10.903481,726
SHAPE01587,45.876743,10.903972,727
SHAPE01587,45.8765,10.904513,728
SHAPE01587,45.876366,10.904734,729
SHAPE01587,45.876205,10.904922,730
SHAPE01587,45.876076,10.905037,731
SHAPE01587,45.875957,10.90511,732
SHAPE01587,45.875816,10.905166,733
SHAPE01587,45.875492,10.905239,734
SHAPE01587,45.874725,10.905457,735
SHAPE01587,45.874588,10.905532,736
SHAPE01587,45.874477,10.905614,737
SHAPE01587,45.874424,10.905672,738
SHAPE01587,45.874344,10.905774,739
SHAPE01587,45.87399,10.906378,740
SHAPE01587,45.873966,10.906414,741
SHAPE01587,45.87384,10.906619,742
SHAPE01587,45.873688,10.906857,743
SHAPE01587,45.873642,10.906915,744
SHAPE01587,45.873642,10.906915,745
SHAPE01587,45.873608,10.906959,746
SHAPE01587,45.873512,10.907063,747
SHAPE01587,45.873398,10.907126,748
SHAPE01587,45.873333,10.907164,749
SHAPE01587,45.873203,10.907219,750
SHAPE01587,45.871746,10.907757,751
SHAPE01587,45.871414,10.907863,752
SHAPE01587,45.871296,10.907901,753
SHAPE01587,45.87118,10.907916,754
SHAPE01587,45.871105,10.907922,755
SHAPE01587,45.8709,10.907892,756
SHAPE01587,45.870823,10.907887,757
SHAPE01587,45.870552,10.907843,758
SHAPE01587,45.870056,10.907722,759
SHAPE01587,45.8698,10.907657,760
SHAPE01587,45.86969,10.907602,761
SHAPE01587,45.86958,10.907531,762
SHAPE01587,45.86923,10.907211,763
SHAPE01587,45.869022,10.907006,764
SHAPE01587,45.868954,10.90695,765
SHAPE01587,45.86888,10.90691,766
SHAPE01587,45.868816,10.906889,767
SHAPE01587,45.86876,10.906883,768
SHAPE01587,45.86868,10.906883,769
SHAPE01587,45.868603,10.906889,770
SHAPE01587,45.868515,10.90693,771
SHAPE01587,45.868454,10.906977,772
SHAPE01587,45.868393,10.907036,773
SHAPE01587,45.868324,10.907127,774
SHAPE01587,45.86824,10.907293,775
SHAPE01587,45.868202,10.907435,776
SHAPE01587,45.868183,10.907559,777
SHAPE01587,45.868176,10.90772,778
SHAPE01587,45.868202,10.9081,779
SHAPE01587,45.868263,10.908587,780
SHAPE01587,45.868313,10.908883,781
SHAPE01587,45.868366,10.909142,782
SHAPE01587,45.86845,10.909401,783
SHAPE01587,45.868626,10.909893,784
SHAPE01587,45.86883,10.910494,785
SHAPE01587,45.868896,10.910694,786
SHAPE01587,45.86893,10.910895,787
SHAPE01587,45.868935,10.911016,788
SHAPE01587,45.868923,10.911135,789
SHAPE01587,45.86888,10.911419,790
SHAPE01587,45.868713,10.911849,791
SHAPE01587,45.868324,10.912643,792
SHAPE01587,45.86818,10.913005,793
SHAPE01587,45.86814,10.913147,794
SHAPE01587,45.86811,10.913297,795
SHAPE01587,45.868027,10.914162,796
SHAPE01587,45.868008,10.914264,797
SHAPE01587,45.867977,10.914359,798
SHAPE01587,45.867935,10.914442,799
SHAPE01587,45.867893,10.914507,800
SHAPE01587,45.867832,10.914566,801
SHAPE01587,45.867767,10.914606,802
SHAPE01587,45.8677,10.914644,803
SHAPE01587,45.867634,10.914664,804
SHAPE01587,45.867157,10.914707,805
SHAPE01587,45.8665,10.914759,806
SHAPE01587,45.866135,10.914845,807
SHAPE01587,45.86597,10.914907,808
SHAPE01587,45.86581,10.914997,809
SHAPE01587,45.86568,10.915088,810
SHAPE01587,45.865555,10.915192,811
SHAPE01587,45.86498,10.915783,812
SHAPE01587,45.864693,10.916085,813
SHAPE01587,45.8644,10.916361,814
SHAPE01587,45.86426,10.916469,815
SHAPE01587,45.864124,10.916547,816
SHAPE01587,45.863968,10.916609,817
SHAPE01587,45.86379,10.916671,818
SHAPE01587,45.863583,10.916724,819
SHAPE01587,45.863384,10.916783,820
SHAPE01587,45.862602,10.917023,821
SHAPE01587,45.862034,10.917222,822
SHAPE01587,45.8617,10.9174,823
SHAPE01587,45.861523,10.917515,824
SHAPE01587,45.861355,10.917645,825
SHAPE01587,45.860622,10.91828,826
SHAPE01587,45.8585,10.920069,827
SHAPE01587,45.858364,10.920188,828
SHAPE01587,45.858208,10.920322,829
SHAPE01587,45.85809,10.920423,830
SHAPE01587,45.85803,10.920478,831
SHAPE01587,45.857983,10.920522,832
SHAPE01587,45.85786,10.920686,833
SHAPE01587,45.85783,10.920722,834
SHAPE01587,45.857758,10.920823,835
SHAPE01587,45.85771,10.920909,836
SHAPE01587,45.85767,10.920995,837
SHAPE01587,45.85764,10.921064,838
SHAPE01587,45.85762,10.921112,839
SHAPE01587,45.8576,10.921161,840
SHAPE01587,45.85756,10.921273,841
SHAPE01587,45.857506,10.921443,842
SHAPE01587,45.85734,10.922163,843
SHAPE01587,45.856785,10.924614,844
SHAPE01587,45.85648,10.925856,845
SHAPE01587,45.856087,10.927668,846
SHAPE01587,45.855984,10.928166,847
SHAPE01587,45.855965,10.928255,848
SHAPE01587,45.85593,10.928408,849
SHAPE01587,45.855816,10.928931,850
SHAPE01587,45.855816,10.928939,851
SHAPE01587,45.85557,10.930013,852
SHAPE01587,45.855545,10.93012,853
SHAPE01587,45.855545,10.93012,854
SHAPE01587,45.855526,10.930202,855
SHAPE01587,45.85549,10.930362,856
SHAPE01587,45.85548,10.93041,857
SHAPE01587,45.855354,10.930948,858
SHAPE01587,45.855312,10.931141,859
SHAPE01587,45.85522,10.931415,860
SHAPE01587,45.855156,10.931578,861
SHAPE01587,45.855103,10.931642,862
SHAPE01587,45.85505,10.931665,863
SHAPE01587,45.855003,10.93171,864
SHAPE01587,45.854965,10.931771,865
SHAPE01587,45.854942,10.931845,866
SHAPE01587,45.854935,10.931924,867
SHAPE01587,45.854942,10.932004,868
SHAPE01587,45.85497,10.932085,869
SHAPE01587,45.855003,10.932232,870
SHAPE01587,45.855,10.932419,871
SHAPE01587,45.854965,10.932694,872
SHAPE01587,45.854893,10.932967,873
SHAPE01587,45.85484,10.933211,874
SHAPE01587,45.854652,10.934036,875
SHAPE01587,45.85463,10.93414,876
SHAPE01587,45.854546,10.934518,877
SHAPE01587,45.85456,10.934524,878
SHAPE01587,45.85456,10.934524,879
SHAPE01587,45.854546,10.934518,880
SHAPE01587,45.854538,10.934559,881
SHAPE01587,45.854446,10.934974,882
SHAPE01587,45.854267,10.935736,883
SHAPE01587,45.85418,10.936179,884
SHAPE01587,45.854153,10.93635,885
SHAPE01587,45.854145,10.936511,886
SHAPE01587,45.854164,10.936876,887
SHAPE01587,45.85421,10.937227,888
SHAPE01587,45.85422,10.937328,889
SHAPE01587,45.85424,10.937426,890
SHAPE01587,45.854485,10.93822,891
SHAPE01587,45.854767,10.939178,892
SHAPE01587,45.8553,10.941089,893
SHAPE01587,45.85539,10.941403,894
SHAPE01587,45.855453,10.941666,895
SHAPE01587,45.85548,10.941798,896
SHAPE01587,45.8555,10.941931,897
SHAPE01587,45.85551,10.942085,898
SHAPE01587,45.85551,10.942232,899
SHAPE01587,45.855515,10.942365,900
SHAPE01587,45.855503,10.94252,901
SHAPE01587,45.855484,10.942694,902
SHAPE01587,45.85505,10.946228,903
SHAPE01587,45.855038,10.946356,904
SHAPE01587,45.854958,10.946964,905
SHAPE01587,45.854958,10.946964,906
SHAPE01587,45.854675,10.949173,907
SHAPE01587,45.85467,10.94897,908
SHAPE01587,45.85467,10.94897,909
SHAPE01587,45.854675,10.949173,910
SHAPE01587,45.854443,10.951062,911
SHAPE01587,45.85431,10.952085,912
SHAPE01587,45.854282,10.952456,913
SHAPE01587,45.85428,10.952622,914
SHAPE01587,45.854282,10.952789,915
SHAPE01587,45.854286,10.95293,916
SHAPE01587,45.8543,10.953075,917
SHAPE01587,45.854507,10.954373,918
SHAPE01587,45.854572,10.95482,919
SHAPE01587,45.854633,10.955343,920
SHAPE01587,45.854633,10.955513,921
SHAPE01587,45.854626,10.955687,922
SHAPE01587,45.854618,10.955782,923
SHAPE01587,45.854607,10.95586,924
SHAPE01587,45.854576,10.956051,925
SHAPE01587,45.85454,10.956204,926
SHAPE01587,45.854504,10.956373,927
SHAPE01587,45.85446,10.956531,928
SHAPE01587,45.8544,10.956767,929
SHAPE01587,45.85432,10.95704,930
SHAPE01587,45.85416,10.957468,931
SHAPE01587,45.854065,10.957679,932
SHAPE01587,45.85396,10.957887,933
SHAPE01587,45.853836,10.958094,934
SHAPE01587,45.85373,10.958249,935
SHAPE01587,45.85379,10.958445,936
SHAPE01587,45.85383,10.958668,937
SHAPE01587,45.85384,10.958792,938
SHAPE01587,45.85384,10.958915,939
SHAPE01587,45.85383,10.959575,940
SHAPE01587,45.853867,10.961433,941
SHAPE01587,45.85384,10.961973,942
SHAPE01587,45.85366,10.963554,943
SHAPE01587,45.853596,10.964272,944
SHAPE01587,45.85362,10.964933,945
SHAPE01587,45.85363,10.965144,946
SHAPE01587,45.853683,10.966064,947
SHAPE01587,45.85372,10.966764,948
SHAPE01587,45.853695,10.967096,949
SHAPE01587,45.853657,10.967273,950
SHAPE01587,45.853615,10.967465,951
SHAPE01587,45.853497,10.967813,952
SHAPE01587,45.85339,10.968103,953
SHAPE01587,45.853157,10.968176,954
SHAPE01587,45.853107,10.968184,955
SHAPE01587,45.853107,10.968184,956
SHAPE01587,45.853085,10.968189,957
SHAPE01587,45.852512,10.968216,958
SHAPE01587,45.852474,10.968213,959
SHAPE01587,45.852478,10.969936,960
SHAPE01587,45.852474,10.970097,961
SHAPE01587,45.85245,10.970508,962
SHAPE01587,45.852436,10.970543,963
SHAPE01587,45.852352,10.970753,964
SHAPE01587,45.85207,10.971484,965
SHAPE01587,45.852062,10.971505,966
SHAPE01587,45.85167,10.972445,967
SHAPE01587,45.851597,10.972616,968
SHAPE01587,45.851597,10.972616,969
SHAPE01587,45.851376,10.973235,970
SHAPE01587,45.851276,10.973703,971
SHAPE01587,45.85118,10.974031,972
SHAPE01587,45.85116,10.974087,973
SHAPE01587,45.851116,10.974151,974
SHAPE01587,45.851086,10.974163,975
SHAPE01587,45.851063,10.974189,976
SHAPE01587,45.851048,10.974224,977
SHAPE01587,45.85104,10.974266,978
SHAPE01587,45.85104,10.974309,979
SHAPE01587,45.85105,10.974346,980
SHAPE01587,45.85107,10.974377,981
SHAPE01587,45.851086,10.974426,982
SHAPE01587,45.851093,10.974469,983
SHAPE01587,45.851097,10.97451,984
SHAPE01587,45.851093,10.974582,985
SHAPE01587,45.851086,10.974838,986
SHAPE01587,45.851006,10.975455,987
SHAPE01587,45.85091,10.976217,988
SHAPE01587,45.850845,10.976643,989
SHAPE01587,45.850826,10.976856,990
SHAPE01587,45.850826,10.976871,991
SHAPE01587,45.850822,10.977093,992
SHAPE01587,45.850838,10.977284,993
SHAPE01587,45.850872,10.977503,994
SHAPE01587,45.850903,10.977644,995
SHAPE01587,45.850933,10.977731,996
SHAPE01587,45.850967,10.97781,997
SHAPE01587,45.851025,10.977909,998
SHAPE01587,45.851044,10.977944,999
SHAPE01587,45.85113,10.978104,1000
SHAPE01587,45.851215,10.97825,1001
SHAPE01587,45.85133,10.978433,1002
SHAPE01587,45.851364,10.97849,1003
SHAPE01587,45.85144,10.978605,1004
SHAPE01587,45.851513,10.97875,1005
SHAPE01587,45.851578,10.978865,1006
SHAPE01587,45.851612,10.978929,1007
SHAPE01587,45.851635,10.97897,1008
SHAPE01587,45.851635,10.97897,1009
SHAPE01587,45.851696,10.979068,1010
SHAPE01587,45.85172,10.979114,1011
SHAPE01587,45.851776,10.979195,1012
SHAPE01587,45.851795,10.979223,1013
SHAPE01587,45.851864,10.979337,1014
SHAPE01587,45.851917,10.979406,1015
SHAPE01587,45.851944,10.979437,1016
SHAPE01587,45.85198,10.979467,1017
SHAPE01587,45.852016,10.979497,1018
SHAPE01587,45.852165,10.979592,1019
SHAPE01587,45.85222,10.97963,1020
SHAPE01587,45.852486,10.979788,1021
SHAPE01587,45.85251,10.979799,1022
SHAPE01587,45.852722,10.979916,1023
SHAPE01587,45.85275,10.979929,1024
SHAPE01587,45.852905,10.980041,1025
SHAPE01587,45.853,10.980123,1026
SHAPE01587,45.853085,10.980225,1027
SHAPE01587,45.853165,10.980339,1028
SHAPE01587,45.85321,10.980436,1029
SHAPE01587,45.85326,10.980552,1030
SHAPE01587,45.85347,10.981087,1031
SHAPE01587,45.853683,10.981653,1032
SHAPE01587,45.85369,10.981676,1033
SHAPE01587,45.853706,10.981713,1034
SHAPE01587,45.85378,10.981897,1035
SHAPE01587,45.853806,10.981962,1036
SHAPE01587,45.85389,10.982208,1037
SHAPE01587,45.853947,10.982411,1038
SHAPE01587,45.853985,10.982592,1039
SHAPE01587,45.854034,10.982833,1040
SHAPE01587,45.85409,10.983182,1041
SHAPE01587,45.854103,10.983257,1042
SHAPE01587,45.854137,10.983513,1043
SHAPE01587,45.854168,10.983763,1044
SHAPE01587,45.85421,10.984131,1045
SHAPE01587,45.854324,10.98501,1046
SHAPE01587,45.854393,10.985558,1047
SHAPE01587,45.85447,10.986103,1048
SHAPE01587,45.854504,10.986365,1049
SHAPE01587,45.85457,10.986648,1050
SHAPE01587,45.85458,10.986687,1051
SHAPE01587,45.854664,10.986967,1052
SHAPE01587,45.854748,10.987181,1053
SHAPE01587,45.854813,10.987312,1054
SHAPE01587,45.854893,10.98746,1055
SHAPE01587,45.85516,10.987913,1056
SHAPE01587,45.85539,10.988312,1057
SHAPE01587,45.855522,10.988528,1058
SHAPE01587,45.85554,10.988558,1059
SHAPE01587,45.85559,10.988619,1060
SHAPE01587,45.855614,10.988648,1061
SHAPE01587,45.855637,10.988674,1062
SHAPE01587,45.855705,10.988755,1063
SHAPE01587,45.85575,10.988801,1064
SHAPE01587,45.855797,10.988846,1065
SHAPE01587,45.855923,10.988946,1066
SHAPE01587,45.856052,10.989032,1067
SHAPE01587,45.856346,10.989182,1068
SHAPE01587,45.8566,10.989306,1069
SHAPE01587,45.856632,10.989326,1070
SHAPE01587,45.856945,10.989473,1071
SHAPE01587,45.857094,10.989545,1072
SHAPE01587,45.857136,10.989562,1073
SHAPE01587,45.858765,10.990515,1074
SHAPE01587,45.858788,10.990528,1075
SHAPE01587,45.858788,10.990528,1076
SHAPE01587,45.859047,10.990681,1077
SHAPE01587,45.859882,10.991186,1078
SHAPE01587,45.860146,10.991433,1079
SHAPE01587,45.860188,10.991475,1080
SHAPE01587,45.860455,10.991934,1081
SHAPE01587,45.86103,10.993091,1082
SHAPE01587,45.86109,10.993185,1083
SHAPE01587,45.86112,10.993228,1084
SHAPE01587,45.86115,10.993264,1085
SHAPE01587,45.861248,10.993359,1086
SHAPE01587,45.861374,10.993442,1087
SHAPE01587,45.861435,10.993467,1088
SHAPE01587,45.861454,10.993475,1089
SHAPE01587,45.861534,10.993492,1090
SHAPE01587,45.861805,10.993526,1091
SHAPE01587,45.8619,10.993539,1092
SHAPE01587,45.862,10.993566,1093
SHAPE01587,45.86211,10.99361,1094
SHAPE01587,45.86223,10.993675,1095
SHAPE01587,45.86233,10.993752,1096
SHAPE01587,45.86242,10.993843,1097
SHAPE01587,45.86294,10.994555,1098
SHAPE01587,45.863445,10.995214,1099
SHAPE01587,45.863575,10.995526,1100
SHAPE01587,45.86362,10.995779,1101
SHAPE01587,45.86361,10.996001,1102
SHAPE01587,45.86359,10.996122,1103
SHAPE01587,45.863564,10.996232,1104
SHAPE01587,45.863453,10.996586,1105
SHAPE01587,45.863174,10.997345,1106
SHAPE01587,45.863094,10.997275,1107
SHAPE01587,45.863068,10.997247,1108
SHAPE01587,45.863068,10.997247,1109
SHAPE01587,45.863094,10.997275,1110
SHAPE01587,45.863174,10.997345,1111
SHAPE01587,45.86315,10.99741,1112
SHAPE01587,45.86313,10.997467,1113
SHAPE01587,45.862778,10.998383,1114
SHAPE01587,45.862762,10.998434,1115
SHAPE01587,45.86243,10.999344,1116
SHAPE01587,45.86232,10.999634,1117
SHAPE01587,45.862198,10.99994,1118
SHAPE01587,45.86216,11.000036,1119
SHAPE01587,45.862106,11.000177,1120
SHAPE01587,45.86192,11.000616,1121
SHAPE01587,45.861893,11.00068,1122
SHAPE01587,45.86185,11.000662,1123
SHAPE01587,45.861774,11.000638,1124
SHAPE01587,45.861774,11.000638,1125
SHAPE01587,45.86185,11.000662,1126
SHAPE01587,45.861893,11.00068,1127
SHAPE01587,45.861847,11.000805,1128
SHAPE01587,45.861813,11.000912,1129
SHAPE01587,45.861675,11.001422,1130
SHAPE01587,45.86166,11.001488,1131
SHAPE01587,45.861652,11.001554,1132
SHAPE01587,45.861637,11.001611,1133
SHAPE01587,45.861633,11.00162,1134
SHAPE01587,45.8616,11.001727,1135
SHAPE01587,45.861572,11.001847,1136
SHAPE01587,45.861557,11.001875,1137
SHAPE01587,45.861538,11.001904,1138
SHAPE01587,45.861515,11.001972,1139
SHAPE01587,45.86151,11.002048,1140
SHAPE01587,45.86153,11.002157,1141
SHAPE01587,45.86155,11.002187,1142
SHAPE01587,45.861588,11.002237,1143
SHAPE01587,45.861637,11.002267,1144
SHAPE01587,45.86169,11.002274,1145
SHAPE01587,45.861744,11.002255,1146
SHAPE01587,45.8619,11.002296,1147
SHAPE01587,45.861908,11.002301,1148
SHAPE01587,45.862057,11.002366,1149
SHAPE01587,45.8634,11.003058,1150
SHAPE01587,45.863567,11.003156,1151
SHAPE01587,45.863724,11.003276,1152
SHAPE01587,45.86388,11.003442,1153
SHAPE01587,45.86409,11.003729,1154
SHAPE01587,45.86439,11.004167,1155
SHAPE01587,45.864586,11.004451,1156
SHAPE01587,45.865067,11.005326,1157
SHAPE01587,45.865467,11.006092,1158
SHAPE01587,45.865643,11.006384,1159
SHAPE01587,45.865707,11.00649,1160
SHAPE01587,45.865963,11.006845,1161
SHAPE01587,45.866074,11.007077,1162
SHAPE01587,45.866093,11.007155,1163
SHAPE01587,45.866096,11.00722,1164
SHAPE01587,45.86609,11.00728,1165
SHAPE01587,45.866066,11.007359,1166
SHAPE01587,45.866024,11.007453,1167
SHAPE01587,45.866005,11.007476,1168
SHAPE01587,45.86595,11.007536,1169
SHAPE01587,45.86589,11.007678,1170
SHAPE01587,45.865868,11.00776,1171
SHAPE01587,45.86586,11.007823,1172
SHAPE01587,45.865864,11.007944,1173
SHAPE01587,45.86589,11.008053,1174
SHAPE01587,45.865932,11.008147,1175
SHAPE01587,45.865986,11.008224,1176
SHAPE01587,45.866055,11.00828,1177
SHAPE01587,45.8661,11.008303,1178
SHAPE01587,45.866146,11.008316,1179
SHAPE01587,45.86619,11.008358,1180
SHAPE01587,45.866222,11.0084,1181
SHAPE01587,45.86625,11.008448,1182
SHAPE01587,45.866272,11.008502,1183
SHAPE01587,45.8663,11.008591,1184
SHAPE01587,45.866344,11.008743,1185
SHAPE01587,45.866367,11.008828,1186
SHAPE01587,45.866405,11.008918,1187
SHAPE01587,45.866455,11.009021,1188
SHAPE01587,45.86653,11.009176,1189
SHAPE01587,45.86655,11.009212,1190
SHAPE01587,45.86662,11.009332,1191
SHAPE01587,45.866825,11.009671,1192
SHAPE01587,45.86722,11.010305,1193
SHAPE01587,45.86731,11.010462,1194
SHAPE01587,45.867382,11.010588,1195
SHAPE01587,45.867447,11.010715,1196
SHAPE01587,45.867687,11.011245,1197
SHAPE01587,45.868,11.012141,1198
SHAPE01587,45.868122,11.012444,1199
SHAPE01587,45.868187,11.012577,1200
SHAPE01587,45.86817,11.012596,1201
SHAPE01587,45.86815,11.012641,1202
SHAPE01587,45.86814,11.01267,1203
SHAPE01587,45.868134,11.012692,1204
SHAPE01587,45.86813,11.012748,1205
SHAPE01587,45.868137,11.012805,1206
SHAPE01587,45.868156,11.012856,1207
SHAPE01587,45.868187,11.012897,1208
SHAPE01587,45.86822,11.012925,1209
SHAPE01587,45.868294,11.013051,1210
SHAPE01587,45.86841,11.013347,1211
SHAPE01587,45.86836,11.013381,1212
SHAPE01587,45.868336,11.013396,1213
SHAPE01587,45.8685,11.013859,1214
SHAPE01587,45.868557,11.014146,1215
SHAPE01587,45.868557,11.014231,1216
SHAPE01587,45.868557,11.014231,1217
SHAPE01587,45.868557,11.014146,1218
SHAPE01587,45.8685,11.013859,1219
SHAPE01587,45.868336,11.013396,1220
SHAPE01587,45.86836,11.013381,1221
SHAPE01587,45.86841,11.013347,1222
SHAPE01587,45.868443,11.01343,1223
SHAPE01587,45.868565,11.013825,1224
SHAPE01587,45.868813,11.014409,1225
SHAPE01587,45.86887,11.014535,1226
SHAPE01587,45.869053,11.014891,1227
SHAPE01587,45.87015,11.016674,1228
SHAPE01587,45.870506,11.017237,1229
SHAPE01587,45.870556,11.017313,1230
SHAPE01587,45.870556,11.017313,1231
SHAPE01587,45.870937,11.017923,1232
SHAPE01587,45.871197,11.018324,1233
SHAPE01587,45.87164,11.019001,1234
SHAPE01587,45.87181,11.019259,1235
SHAPE01587,45.872032,11.019679,1236
SHAPE01587,45.87218,11.02007,1237
SHAPE01587,45.872227,11.020309,1238
SHAPE01587,45.872242,11.020491,1239
SHAPE01587,45.872208,11.020568,1240
SHAPE01587,45.872204,11.020584,1241
SHAPE01587,45.87219,11.020656,1242
SHAPE01587,45.87219,11.020748,1243
SHAPE01587,45.872204,11.020836,1244
SHAPE01587,45.87223,11.020894,1245
SHAPE01587,45.87224,11.020914,1246
SHAPE01587,45.872284,11.020976,1247
SHAPE01587,45.87234,11.021017,1248
SHAPE01587,45.872402,11.021033,1249
SHAPE01587,45.87252,11.021163,1250
SHAPE01587,45.87254,11.021189,1251
SHAPE01587,45.87256,11.021227,1252
SHAPE01587,45.872646,11.021494,1253
SHAPE01587,45.872684,11.021716,1254
SHAPE01587,45.872715,11.021965,1255
SHAPE01587,45.872734,11.022193,1256
SHAPE01587,45.872746,11.022463,1257
SHAPE01587,45.87275,11.023262,1258
SHAPE01587,45.87276,11.02427,1259
SHAPE01587,45.87276,11.02427,1260
SHAPE01587,45.87276,11.024456,1261
SHAPE01587,45.872776,11.02559,1262
SHAPE01587,45.872784,11.026323,1263
SHAPE01587,45.872795,11.027532,1264
SHAPE01587,45.872818,11.028777,1265
SHAPE01587,45.872826,11.028955,1266
SHAPE01587,45.872803,11.029015,1267
SHAPE01587,45.872795,11.029024,1268
SHAPE01587,45.87279,11.029036,1269
SHAPE01587,45.872787,11.029048,1270
SHAPE01587,45.872787,11.029061,1271
SHAPE01587,45.872787,11.029074,1272
SHAPE01587,45.87279,11.029086,1273
SHAPE01587,45.872795,11.029095,1274
SHAPE01587,45.8728,11.029102,1275
SHAPE01587,45.872807,11.02911,1276
SHAPE01587,45.87281,11.029115,1277
SHAPE01587,45.872818,11.029118,1278
SHAPE01587,45.87283,11.029119,1279
SHAPE01587,45.872837,11.029117,1280
SHAPE01587,45.872845,11.029114,1281
SHAPE01587,45.87285,11.029108,1282
SHAPE01587,45.872856,11.0291,1283
SHAPE01587,45.872894,11.029075,1284
SHAPE01587,45.872913,11.029084,1285
SHAPE01587,45.87329,11.029381,1286
SHAPE01587,45.87339,11.029454,1287
SHAPE01587,45.87424,11.030052,1288
SHAPE01587,45.874332,11.030119,1289
SHAPE01587,45.874413,11.030205,1290
SHAPE01587,45.87444,11.030234,1291
SHAPE01587,45.875553,11.031437,1292
SHAPE01587,45.87581,11.031586,1293
SHAPE01587,45.8759,11.031615,1294
SHAPE01587,45.87588,11.031777,1295
SHAPE01587,45.875862,11.031912,1296
SHAPE01587,45.87592,11.031922,1297
SHAPE01587,45.87617,11.03196,1298
SHAPE01587,45.87617,11.03196,1299
SHAPE01587,45.87649,11.032007,1300
SHAPE01587,45.876617,11.032024,1301
SHAPE01587,45.87685,11.032142,1302
SHAPE01587,45.87692,11.032171,1303
SHAPE01587,45.876938,11.032214,1304
SHAPE01587,45.87696,11.032247,1305
SHAPE01587,45.87699,11.032267,1306
SHAPE01587,45.877026,11.032272,1307
SHAPE01587,45.87705,11.032268,1308
SHAPE01587,45.87707,11.032254,1309
SHAPE01587,45.87709,11.032233,1310
SHAPE01587,45.87711,11.032207,1311
SHAPE01587,45.87712,11.032174,1312
SHAPE01587,45.877346,11.031943,1313
SHAPE01587,45.8779,11.031914,1314
SHAPE01587,45.879005,11.031865,1315
SHAPE01587,45.879917,11.031827,1316
SHAPE01587,45.880096,11.031817,1317
SHAPE01587,45.880207,11.031811,1318
SHAPE01587,45.880264,11.031823,1319
SHAPE01587,45.88039,11.031848,1320
SHAPE01587,45.88044,11.031895,1321
SHAPE01587,45.880497,11.03192,1322
SHAPE01587,45.880558,11.031921,1323
SHAPE01587,45.880615,11.031898,1324
SHAPE01587,45.88067,11.031852,1325
SHAPE01587,45.880733,11.031801,1326
SHAPE01587,45.88077,11.031772,1327
SHAPE01587,45.88083,11.031766,1328
SHAPE01587,45.880924,11.031761,1329
SHAPE01587,45.881077,11.031816,1330
SHAPE01587,45.88116,11.031848,1331
SHAPE01587,45.88135,11.031918,1332
SHAPE01587,45.88143,11.031945,1333
SHAPE01587,45.88143,11.031945,1334
SHAPE01587,45.88148,11.031962,1335
SHAPE01587,45.88198,11.032156,1336
SHAPE01587,45.88221,11.032239,1337
SHAPE01587,45.882553,11.032375,1338
SHAPE01587,45.883205,11.032501,1339
SHAPE01587,45.883595,11.032579,1340
SHAPE01587,45.883747,11.032603,1341
SHAPE01587,45.88468,11.032743,1342
SHAPE01587,45.88482,11.032763,1343
SHAPE01587,45.88485,11.032769,1344
SHAPE01587,45.885193,11.032829,1345
SHAPE01587,45.88559,11.032904,1346
SHAPE01587,45.88583,11.032987,1347
SHAPE01587,45.886032,11.033045,1348
SHAPE01587,45.886314,11.033077,1349
SHAPE01587,45.886402,11.033102,1350
SHAPE01587,45.886467,11.033155,1351
SHAPE01587,45.886505,11.033191,1352
SHAPE01587,45.886547,11.03325,1353
SHAPE01587,45.886562,11.03329,1354
SHAPE01587,45.88659,11.033319,1355
SHAPE01587,45.886616,11.033333,1356
SHAPE01587,45.886642,11.033334,1357
SHAPE01587,45.886673,11.033323,1358
SHAPE01587,45.886696,11.033302,1359
SHAPE01587,45.886715,11.033268,1360
SHAPE01587,45.886726,11.033226,1361
SHAPE01587,45.886726,11.033181,1362
SHAPE01587,45.886784,11.033154,1363
SHAPE01587,45.886818,11.033149,1364
SHAPE01587,45.886894,11.033157,1365
SHAPE01587,45.88738,11.033216,1366
SHAPE01587,45.887596,11.033259,1367
SHAPE01587,45.887833,11.033342,1368
SHAPE01587,45.88808,11.033437,1369
SHAPE01587,45.888325,11.033536,1370
SHAPE01587,45.88869,11.033694,1371
SHAPE01587,45.889263,11.033818,1372
SHAPE01587,45.889427,11.033857,1373
SHAPE01587,45.889984,11.033973,1374
SHAPE01587,45.890423,11.034215,1375
SHAPE01587,45.890533,11.034298,1376
SHAPE01587,45.890583,11.034336,1377
SHAPE01587,45.890636,11.034385,1378
SHAPE01587,45.890682,11.034444,1379
SHAPE01587,45.8907,11.034469,1380
SHAPE01587,45.890724,11.034527,1381
SHAPE01587,45.890736,11.034587,1382
SHAPE01587,45.890762,11.034714,1383
SHAPE01587,45.89077,11.034789,1384
SHAPE01587,45.89079,11.034861,1385
SHAPE01587,45.89082,11.034921,1386
SHAPE01587,45.89086,11.034966,1387
SHAPE01587,45.89091,11.034992,1388
SHAPE01587,45.89096,11.034999,1389
SHAPE01587,45.89101,11.034986,1390
SHAPE01587,45.891056,11.034954,1391
SHAPE01587,45.89109,11.034911,1392
SHAPE01587,45.891117,11.034858,1393
SHAPE01587,45.891136,11.034796,1394
SHAPE01587,45.891144,11.034731,1395
SHAPE01587,45.891132,11.03464,1396
SHAPE01587,45.8911,11.034559,1397
SHAPE01587,45.891052,11.034497,1398
SHAPE01587,45.89103,11.034477,1399
SHAPE01587,45.891,11.034464,1400
SHAPE01587,45.89097,11.034457,1401
SHAPE01587,45.890923,11.03446,1402
SHAPE01587,45.890873,11.03448,1403
SHAPE01587,45.890797,11.034415,1404
SHAPE01587,45.890747,11.034375,1405
SHAPE01587,45.89073,11.034368,1406
SHAPE01587,45.890614,11.034236,1407
SHAPE01587,45.890522,11.03416,1408
SHAPE01587,45.89045,11.034108,1409
SHAPE01587,45.890385,11.034075,1410
SHAPE01587,45.890244,11.034032,1411
SHAPE01587,45.890244,11.034032,1412
SHAPE01587,45.890026,11.033966,1413
SHAPE01587,45.889984,11.033973,1414
SHAPE01587,45.890423,11.034215,1415
SHAPE01587,45.890533,11.034298,1416
SHAPE01587,45.890583,11.034336,1417
SHAPE01587,45.890636,11.034385,1418
SHAPE01587,45.890682,11.034444,1419
SHAPE01587,45.8907,11.034469,1420
SHAPE01587,45.890724,11.034527,1421
SHAPE01587,45.890736,11.034587,1422
SHAPE01587,45.890762,11.034714,1423
SHAPE01587,45.89077,11.034789,1424
SHAPE01587,45.89079,11.034861,1425
SHAPE01587,45.89082,11.034921,1426
SHAPE01587,45.89086,11.034966,1427
SHAPE01587,45.89091,11.035111,1428
SHAPE01587,45.89097,11.035336,1429
SHAPE01587,45.890965,11.035457,1430
SHAPE01587,45.890965,11.035538,1431
SHAPE01587,45.890965,11.036715,1432
SHAPE01587,45.890957,11.03744,1433
SHAPE01587,45.890957,11.037501,1434
SHAPE01587,45.890957,11.03755,1435
SHAPE01587,45.890945,11.038918,1436
SHAPE01587,45.890945,11.039011,1437
SHAPE01587,45.890945,11.039133,1438
SHAPE01587,45.890938,11.039775,1439
SHAPE01587,45.890938,11.039842,1440
SHAPE01587,45.890938,11.039871,1441
SHAPE01587,45.891026,11.03989,1442
SHAPE01587,45.89116,11.039919,1443
SHAPE01587,45.89116,11.039919,1444
SHAPE01587,45.891712,11.040037,1445
SHAPE01587,45.89176,11.040048,1446
SHAPE01587,45.891876,11.040098,1447
SHAPE01587,45.891937,11.040125,1448
SHAPE01587,45.892006,11.040144,1449
SHAPE01587,45.892174,11.040204,1450
SHAPE01587,45.892315,11.040208,1451
SHAPE01587,45.892456,11.040211,1452
SHAPE01587,45.89268,11.040156,1453
SHAPE01587,45.8929,11.040123,1454
SHAPE01587,45.893326,11.040154,1455
SHAPE01587,45.893364,11.040154,1456
SHAPE01587,45.893436,11.040155,1457
SHAPE01587,45.8936,11.040163,1458
SHAPE01587,45.893646,11.040163,1459
SHAPE01587,45.89454,11.040239,1460
SHAPE01587,45.8955,11.040374,1461
SHAPE01587,45.895557,11.040381,1462
SHAPE01587,45.89562,11.040388,1463
SHAPE01587,45.896057,11.040434,1464
SHAPE01587,45.89642,11.040632,1465
SHAPE01587,45.89686,11.040945,1466
SHAPE01587,45.897186,11.041214,1467
SHAPE01587,45.897324,11.041326,1468
SHAPE01587,45.89744,11.041413,1469
SHAPE01587,45.898365,11.042089,1470
SHAPE01587,45.898575,11.042276,1471
SHAPE01587,45.89858,11.042362,1472
SHAPE01587,45.89861,11.042422,1473
SHAPE01587,45.89867,11.042427,1474
SHAPE01587,45.898766,11.042389,1475
SHAPE01587,45.89894,11.042313,1476
SHAPE01587,45.898983,11.042303,1477
SHAPE01587,45.89927,11.042235,1478
SHAPE01587,45.899483,11.042162,1479
SHAPE01587,45.899734,11.042096,1480
SHAPE01587,45.899906,11.042041,1481
SHAPE01587,45.90011,11.041983,1482
SHAPE01587,45.900352,11.041912,1483
SHAPE01587,45.900352,11.041912,1484
SHAPE01587,45.900555,11.041854,1485
SHAPE01587,45.90058,11.041845,1486
SHAPE01587,45.90102,11.041728,1487
SHAPE01587,45.90131,11.041651,1488
SHAPE01587,45.901737,11.041533,1489
SHAPE01587,45.90178,11.041521,1490
SHAPE01587,45.90191,11.041485,1491
SHAPE01587,45.902164,11.041406,1492
SHAPE01587,45.903656,11.040951,1493
SHAPE01587,45.903778,11.04093,1494
SHAPE01587,45.90399,11.040966,1495
SHAPE01587,45.904,11.040991,1496
SHAPE01587,45.90401,11.041012,1497
SHAPE01587,45.904037,11.041039,1498
SHAPE01587,45.90407,11.041046,1499
SHAPE01587,45.904106,11.041032,1500
SHAPE01587,45.904133,11.041,1501
SHAPE01587,45.904144,11.040956,1502
SHAPE01587,45.90415,11.040906,1503
SHAPE01587,45.904297,11.040751,1504
SHAPE01587,45.90443,11.040687,1505
SHAPE01587,45.90542,11.040331,1506
SHAPE01587,45.90569,11.040257,1507
SHAPE01587,45.905857,11.040211,1508
SHAPE01587,45.90606,11.040155,1509
SHAPE01587,45.9062,11.040121,1510
SHAPE01587,45.906265,11.040105,1511
SHAPE01587,45.906303,11.040096,1512
SHAPE01587,45.90688,11.040087,1513
SHAPE01587,45.906933,11.04009,1514
SHAPE01587,45.907135,11.040174,1515
SHAPE01587,45.907566,11.040292,1516
SHAPE01587,45.90772,11.04038,1517
SHAPE01587,45.90779,11.040419,1518
SHAPE01587,45.908142,11.040612,1519
SHAPE01587,45.908207,11.040627,1520
SHAPE01587,45.908184,11.040653,1521
SHAPE01587,45.908176,11.040684,1522
SHAPE01587,45.908176,11.040731,1523
SHAPE01587,45.908188,11.040775,1524
SHAPE01587,45.908203,11.040805,1525
SHAPE01587,45.908222,11.040822,1526
SHAPE01587,45.908264,11.040829,1527
SHAPE01587,45.90837,11.040807,1528
SHAPE01587,45.90837,11.040807,1529
SHAPE01587,45.90844,11.040793,1530
SHAPE01587,45.908485,11.040791,1531
SHAPE01587,45.90852,11.040796,1532
SHAPE01587,45.908558,11.040803,1533
SHAPE01587,45.90864,11.040842,1534
SHAPE01587,45.908733,11.040888,1535
SHAPE01587,45.90876,11.0409,1536
SHAPE01587,45.908802,11.040896,1537
SHAPE01587,45.90889,11.04096,1538
SHAPE01587,45.909134,11.0411,1539
SHAPE01587,45.90948,11.041292,1540
SHAPE01587,45.909805,11.041479,1541
SHAPE01587,45.909985,11.041581,1542
SHAPE01587,45.91065,11.041893,1543
SHAPE01587,45.910748,11.041957,1544
SHAPE01587,45.9112,11.042252,1545
SHAPE01587,45.9115,11.042543,1546
SHAPE01587,45.91172,11.042875,1547
SHAPE01587,45.912197,11.043536,1548
SHAPE01587,45.912464,11.043858,1549
SHAPE01587,45.912655,11.044089,1550
SHAPE01587,45.91267,11.044093,1551
SHAPE01587,45.91267,11.044093,1552
SHAPE01587,45.912796,11.04413,1553
SHAPE01587,45.912907,11.044224,1554
SHAPE01587,45.912983,11.044411,1555
SHAPE01587,45.913094,11.044569,1556
SHAPE01587,45.91346,11.045003,1557
SHAPE01587,45.91358,11.045169,1558
SHAPE01587,45.913666,11.045281,1559
SHAPE01587,45.91421,11.045952,1560
SHAPE01587,45.9143,11.046035,1561
SHAPE01587,45.914505,11.046443,1562
SHAPE01587,45.914665,11.046849,1563
SHAPE01587,45.914867,11.0474,1564
SHAPE01587,45.91504,11.047717,1565
SHAPE01587,45.915337,11.048143,1566
SHAPE01587,45.915714,11.048565,1567
SHAPE01587,45.915993,11.048925,1568
SHAPE01587,45.916176,11.049246,1569
SHAPE01587,45.916348,11.049728,1570
SHAPE01587,45.916546,11.050897,1571
SHAPE01587,45.916718,11.051579,1572
SHAPE01587,45.916874,11.052186,1573
SHAPE01587,45.916985,11.052767,1574
SHAPE01587,45.91703,11.05336,1575
SHAPE01587,45.91704,11.053502,1576
SHAPE01587,45.917053,11.053672,1577
SHAPE01587,45.91706,11.0538,1578
SHAPE01587,45.9171,11.054412,1579
SHAPE01587,45.917152,11.05515,1580
SHAPE01587,45.917202,11.056006,1581
SHAPE01587,45.917168,11.056211,1582
SHAPE01587,45.917133,11.056338,1583
SHAPE01587,45.917133,11.056338,1584
SHAPE01587,45.91702,11.056746,1585
SHAPE01587,45.91676,11.057609,1586
SHAPE01587,45.916637,11.057949,1587
SHAPE01587,45.91662,11.057994,1588
SHAPE01587,45.91662,11.058084,1589
SHAPE01587,45.91661,11.058352,1590
SHAPE01587,45.91662,11.058468,1591
SHAPE01587,45.916626,11.058584,1592
SHAPE01587,45.91665,11.058734,1593
SHAPE01587,45.916683,11.058885,1594
SHAPE01587,45.91672,11.059043,1595
SHAPE01587,45.916756,11.059157,1596
SHAPE01587,45.91677,11.059195,1597
SHAPE01587,45.916767,11.059268,1598
SHAPE01587,45.916786,11.059338,1599
SHAPE01587,45.916813,11.059383,1600
SHAPE01587,45.916855,11.059411,1601
SHAPE01587,45.916897,11.059415,1602
SHAPE01587,45.91694,11.059397,1603
SHAPE01587,45.916973,11.059358,1604
SHAPE01587,45.91702,11.059348,1605
SHAPE01587,45.917076,11.059352,1606
SHAPE01587,45.91715,11.059375,1607
SHAPE01587,45.917206,11.059434,1608
SHAPE01587,45.917236,11.059524,1609
SHAPE01587,45.91728,11.059699,1610
SHAPE01587,45.91728,11.060419,1611
SHAPE01587,45.917347,11.061317,1612
SHAPE01587,45.917522,11.062218,1613
SHAPE01587,45.91773,11.063024,1614
SHAPE01587,45.917812,11.063565,1615
SHAPE01587,45.917812,11.063565,1616
SHAPE01587,45.917835,11.063706,1617
SHAPE01587,45.917927,11.064874,1618
SHAPE01587,45.917973,11.065394,1619
SHAPE01587,45.91801,11.065891,1620
SHAPE01587,45.91803,11.066127,1621
SHAPE01587,45.918034,11.066416,1622
SHAPE01587,45.918007,11.066777,1623
SHAPE01587,45.917843,11.067662,1624
SHAPE01587,45.917778,11.068008,1625
SHAPE01587,45.91761,11.068914,1626
SHAPE01587,45.91753,11.06933,1627
SHAPE01587,45.917515,11.06941,1628
SHAPE01587,45.91746,11.069663,1629
SHAPE01587,45.917225,11.070854,1630
SHAPE01587,45.91714,11.07146,1631
SHAPE01587,45.917137,11.071797,1632
SHAPE01587,45.917114,11.072725,1633
SHAPE01587,45.917168,11.073064,1634
SHAPE01587,45.91725,11.073475,1635
SHAPE01587,45.91742,11.073917,1636
SHAPE01587,45.91749,11.074083,1637
SHAPE01587,45.917767,11.074667,1638
SHAPE01587,45.917908,11.075034,1639
SHAPE01587,45.918007,11.075444,1640
SHAPE01587,45.91803,11.075908,1641
SHAPE01587,45.91803,11.076361,1642
SHAPE01587,45.917984,11.078274,1643
SHAPE01587,45.917965,11.078687,1644
SHAPE01587,45.91796,11.079078,1645
SHAPE01587,45.918015,11.079563,1646
SHAPE01587,45.918076,11.079874,1647
SHAPE01587,45.91813,11.080086,1648
SHAPE01587,45.918262,11.080534,1649
SHAPE01587,45.918728,11.08206,1650
SHAPE01587,45.918964,11.082808,1651
SHAPE01587,45.91911,11.083272,1652
SHAPE01587,45.9192,11.083719,1653
SHAPE01587,45.919407,11.085277,1654
SHAPE01587,45.919407,11.085277,1655
SHAPE01587,45.919434,11.085483,1656
SHAPE01587,45.91946,11.085658,1657
SHAPE01587,45.919514,11.086027,1658
SHAPE01587,45.919613,11.086692,1659
SHAPE01587,45.91972,11.087148,1660
SHAPE01587,45.91981,11.087429,1661
SHAPE01587,45.919914,11.087723,1662
SHAPE01587,45.9203,11.088723,1663
SHAPE01587,45.92069,11.089575,1664
SHAPE01587,45.92106,11.090309,1665
SHAPE01587,45.921165,11.090466,1666
SHAPE01587,45.92132,11.090698,1667
SHAPE01587,45.92171,11.091219,1668
SHAPE01587,45.921745,11.091259,1669
SHAPE01587,45.921745,11.091259,1670
SHAPE01587,45.921967,11.091524,1671
SHAPE01587,45.921986,11.091549,1672
SHAPE01587,45.92236,11.091896,1673
SHAPE01587,45.92264,11.092126,1674
SHAPE01587,45.922985,11.092333,1675
SHAPE01587,45.923016,11.092354,1676
SHAPE01587,45.923313,11.092493,1677
SHAPE01587,45.923733,11.092656,1678
SHAPE01587,45.92406,11.092754,1679
SHAPE01587,45.92436,11.092842,1680
SHAPE01587,45.925327,11.093122,1681
SHAPE01587,45.925938,11.093171,1682
SHAPE01587,45.92612,11.093175,1683
SHAPE01587,45.92661,11.093187,1684
SHAPE01587,45.926792,11.093179,1685
SHAPE01587,45.92772,11.093136,1686
SHAPE01587,45.92789,11.093128,1687
SHAPE01587,45.9288,11.09312,1688
SHAPE01587,45.9288,11.09312,1689
SHAPE01587,45.928837,11.09312,1690
SHAPE01587,45.92888,11.09312,1691
SHAPE01587,45.929058,11.093119,1692
SHAPE01587,45.929398,11.093109,1693
SHAPE01587,45.92966,11.093093,1694
SHAPE01587,45.92982,11.093109,1695
SHAPE01587,45.929897,11.093128,1696
SHAPE01587,45.92992,11.093133,1697
SHAPE01587,45.930016,11.093191,1698
SHAPE01587,45.930023,11.093196,1699
SHAPE01587,45.930065,11.093224,1700
SHAPE01587,45.930355,11.09341,1701
SHAPE01587,45.9305,11.09352,1702
SHAPE01587,45.930885,11.093806,1703
SHAPE01587,45.931286,11.094119,1704
SHAPE01587,45.931404,11.094213,1705
SHAPE01587,45.93196,11.09464,1706
SHAPE01587,45.9326,11.095119,1707
SHAPE01587,45.933197,11.095541,1708
SHAPE01587,45.933235,11.095568,1709
SHAPE01587,45.933308,11.09562,1710
SHAPE01587,45.933353,11.095693,1711
SHAPE01587,45.933376,11.095746,1712
SHAPE01587,45.9334,11.095805,1713
SHAPE01587,45.933422,11.095868,1714
SHAPE01587,45.933437,11.095923,1715
SHAPE01587,45.93339,11.096136,1716
SHAPE01587,45.93346,11.096067,1717
SHAPE01587,45.933517,11.096013,1718
SHAPE01587,45.933605,11.095953,1719
SHAPE01587,45.93367,11.095915,1720
SHAPE01587,45.933758,11.095883,1721
SHAPE01587,45.933857,11.095872,1722
SHAPE01587,45.93395,11.095874,1723
SHAPE01587,45.934006,11.095871,1724
SHAPE01587,45.934006,11.095871,1725
SHAPE01587,45.934086,11.095867,1726
SHAPE01587,45.935772,11.096186,1727
SHAPE01587,45.936108,11.096265,1728
SHAPE01587,45.936142,11.096558,1729
SHAPE01587,45.936165,11.096679,1730
SHAPE01587,45.9362,11.096779,1731
SHAPE01587,45.936283,11.097049,1732
SHAPE01587,45.93666,11.097949,1733
SHAPE01587,45.936825,11.098618,1734
SHAPE01587,45.936848,11.098715,1735
SHAPE01587,45.936924,11.099068,1736
SHAPE01587,45.936924,11.099068,1737
SHAPE01587,45.93699,11.099551,1738
SHAPE01587,45.93703,11.09994,1739
SHAPE01587,45.9371,11.100946,1740
SHAPE01587,45.937195,11.102274,1741
SHAPE01587,45.93732,11.103635,1742
SHAPE01587,45.93733,11.104083,1743
SHAPE01587,45.937305,11.104578,1744
SHAPE01587,45.93725,11.105032,1745
SHAPE01587,45.937206,11.105262,1746
SHAPE01587,45.93718,11.105439,1747
SHAPE01587,45.937073,11.105853,1748
SHAPE01587,45.936768,11.106855,1749
SHAPE01587,45.936626,11.107331,1750
SHAPE01587,45.936325,11.108321,1751
SHAPE01587,45.9362,11.108792,1752
SHAPE01587,45.936214,11.109106,1753
SHAPE01587,45.936264,11.109383,1754
SHAPE01587,45.936344,11.109632,1755
SHAPE01587,45.936436,11.109798,1756
SHAPE01587,45.936676,11.110093,1757
SHAPE01587,45.93709,11.110622,1758
SHAPE01587,45.937202,11.110766,1759
SHAPE01587,45.937332,11.110823,1760
SHAPE01587,45.937332,11.110823,1761
SHAPE01587,45.937515,11.110903,1762
SHAPE01587,45.93791,11.111022,1763
SHAPE01587,45.938282,11.111106,1764
SHAPE01587,45.93848,11.111053,1765
SHAPE01587,45.93857,11.110961,1766
SHAPE01587,45.938587,11.110914,1767
SHAPE01587,45.93875,11.110795,1768
SHAPE01587,45.93888,11.11076,1769
SHAPE01587,45.93939,11.110518,1770
SHAPE01587,45.939686,11.110365,1771
SHAPE01587,45.94007,11.110172,1772
SHAPE01587,45.940098,11.110126,1773
SHAPE01587,45.940346,11.110096,1774
SHAPE01587,45.940796,11.110108,1775
SHAPE01587,45.940853,11.110123,1776
SHAPE01587,45.940907,11.110136,1777
SHAPE01587,45.941143,11.110223,1778
SHAPE01587,45.94128,11.110261,1779
SHAPE01587,45.941513,11.110251,1780
SHAPE01587,45.94169,11.11014,1781
SHAPE01587,45.941753,11.110024,1782
SHAPE01587,45.9421,11.109429,1783
SHAPE01587,45.94228,11.109154,1784
SHAPE01587,45.942528,11.108816,1785
SHAPE01587,45.942566,11.108756,1786
SHAPE01587,45.942627,11.108664,1787
SHAPE01587,45.942627,11.108664,1788
SHAPE01587,45.94278,11.108438,1789
SHAPE01587,45.943016,11.108077,1790
SHAPE01587,45.943047,11.108039,1791
SHAPE01587,45.94332,11.10767,1792
SHAPE01587,45.94351,11.107492,1793
SHAPE01587,45.943546,11.107456,1794
SHAPE01587,45.94364,11.107367,1795
SHAPE01587,45.943768,11.10728,1796
SHAPE01587,45.94383,11.10724,1797
SHAPE01587,45.944145,11.107012,1798
SHAPE01587,45.944366,11.106892,1799
SHAPE01587,45.945362,11.106354,1800
SHAPE01587,45.94555,11.106252,1801
SHAPE01587,45.945717,11.106161,1802
SHAPE01587,45.946022,11.106041,1803
SHAPE01587,45.946022,11.106041,1804
SHAPE01587,45.94681,11.105731,1805
SHAPE01587,45.94704,11.105655,1806
SHAPE01587,45.947266,11.105587,1807
SHAPE01587,45.94743,11.105607,1808
SHAPE01587,45.94746,11.105609,1809
SHAPE01587,45.94781,11.105684,1810
SHAPE01587,45.947968,11.105717,1811
SHAPE01587,45.948242,11.105756,1812
SHAPE01587,45.94835,11.105786,1813
SHAPE01587,45.94844,11.105834,1814
SHAPE01587,45.948486,11.105849,1815
SHAPE01587,45.948513,11.105881,1816
SHAPE01587,45.948547,11.105894,1817
SHAPE01587,45.94858,11.105888,1818
SHAPE01587,45.948612,11.105863,1819
SHAPE01587,45.94863,11.105823,1820
SHAPE01587,45.94864,11.105804,1821
SHAPE01587,45.94864,11.105786,1822
SHAPE01587,45.948708,11.105787,1823
SHAPE01587,45.948757,11.105773,1824
SHAPE01587,45.948814,11.105777,1825
SHAPE01587,45.948944,11.105773,1826
SHAPE01587,45.949146,11.105945,1827
SHAPE01587,45.949337,11.106109,1828
SHAPE01587,45.949543,11.106279,1829
SHAPE01587,45.94976,11.106503,1830
SHAPE01587,45.95003,11.106891,1831
SHAPE01587,45.950336,11.107225,1832
SHAPE01587,45.950653,11.107513,1833
SHAPE01587,45.951298,11.108077,1834
SHAPE01587,45.951298,11.108077,1835
SHAPE01587,45.952618,11.109233,1836
SHAPE01587,45.952705,11.109313,1837
SHAPE01587,45.95315,11.109582,1838
SHAPE01587,45.95345,11.109695,1839
SHAPE01587,45.95358,11.109732,1840
SHAPE01587,45.953815,11.109782,1841
SHAPE01587,45.95424,11.109817,1842
SHAPE01587,45.95651,11.109798,1843
SHAPE01587,45.957474,11.10987,1844
SHAPE01587,45.957962,11.110002,1845
SHAPE01587,45.958378,11.110054,1846
SHAPE01587,45.958836,11.110118,1847
SHAPE01587,45.96001,11.110248,1848
SHAPE01587,45.96056,11.110283,1849
SHAPE01587,45.96104,11.110332,1850
SHAPE01587,45.961487,11.110475,1851
SHAPE01587,45.961895,11.1107,1852
SHAPE01587,45.96287,11.111219,1853
SHAPE01587,45.96363,11.111571,1854
SHAPE01587,45.965786,11.112188,1855
SHAPE01587,45.966454,11.11233,1856
SHAPE01587,45.966797,11.11237,1857
SHAPE01587,45.967148,11.112363,1858
SHAPE01587,45.96737,11.112328,1859
SHAPE01587,45.967953,11.112189,1860
SHAPE01587,45.968082,11.112167,1861
SHAPE01587,45.968487,11.1121,1862
SHAPE01587,45.968857,11.112093,1863
SHAPE01587,45.96905,11.112114,1864
SHAPE01587,45.969193,11.112129,1865
SHAPE01587,45.96959,11.112226,1866
SHAPE01587,45.971573,11.112824,1867
SHAPE01587,45.971733,11.112873,1868
SHAPE01587,45.97217,11.112991,1869
SHAPE01587,45.972992,11.113156,1870
SHAPE01587,45.974827,11.113449,1871
SHAPE01587,45.97607,11.113643,1872
SHAPE01587,45.97654,11.113815,1873
SHAPE01587,45.976856,11.113969,1874
SHAPE01587,45.9774,11.114273,1875
SHAPE01587,45.97765,11.114401,1876
SHAPE01587,45.97787,11.114487,1877
SHAPE01587,45.97829,11.114747,1878
SHAPE01587,45.978504,11.114842,1879
SHAPE01587,45.978718,11.114957,1880
SHAPE01587,45.97888,11.115061,1881
SHAPE01587,45.97949,11.115575,1882
SHAPE01587,45.97966,11.115705,1883
SHAPE01587,45.97978,11.115796,1884
SHAPE01587,45.97994,11.115848,1885
SHAPE01587,45.980022,11.115854,1886
SHAPE01587,45.980095,11.115943,1887
SHAPE01587,45.980164,11.116033,1888
SHAPE01587,45.980415,11.116344,1889
SHAPE01587,45.980843,11.116659,1890
SHAPE01587,45.980843,11.116659,1891
SHAPE01587,45.98102,11.116791,1892
SHAPE01587,45.981148,11.116815,1893
SHAPE01587,45.98114,11.116901,1894
SHAPE01587,45.981163,11.116982,1895
SHAPE01587,45.98121,11.117041,1896
SHAPE01587,45.981266,11.117063,1897
SHAPE01587,45.981323,11.117043,1898
SHAPE01587,45.98137,11.116987,1899
SHAPE01587,45.981537,11.117145,1900
SHAPE01587,45.98159,11.117183,1901
SHAPE01587,45.982647,11.117915,1902
SHAPE01587,45.98337,11.118377,1903
SHAPE01587,45.985416,11.119199,1904
SHAPE01587,45.98673,11.119968,1905
SHAPE01587,45.98722,11.120237,1906
SHAPE01587,45.987453,11.120401,1907
SHAPE01587,45.98815,11.120988,1908
SHAPE01587,45.988335,11.121156,1909
SHAPE01587,45.988712,11.121618,1910
SHAPE01587,45.98915,11.12212,1911
SHAPE01587,45.98915,11.12212,1912
SHAPE01587,45.98923,11.122213,1913
SHAPE01587,45.989727,11.122594,1914
SHAPE01587,45.990124,11.122834,1915
SHAPE01587,45.99041,11.122985,1916
SHAPE01587,45.990788,11.12319,1917
SHAPE01587,45.99103,11.123257,1918
SHAPE01587,45.991173,11.123268,1919
SHAPE01587,45.99132,11.123255,1920
SHAPE01587,45.992027,11.123176,1921
SHAPE01587,45.992134,11.123163,1922
SHAPE01587,45.99236,11.12315,1923
SHAPE01587,45.992504,11.123153,1924
SHAPE01587,45.99265,11.123176,1925
SHAPE01587,45.992756,11.123213,1926
SHAPE01587,45.992996,11.123334,1927
SHAPE01587,45.993343,11.123519,1928
SHAPE01587,45.993446,11.123561,1929
SHAPE01587,45.99358,11.123608,1930
SHAPE01587,45.993736,11.123638,1931
SHAPE01587,45.99386,11.123647,1932
SHAPE01587,45.993973,11.123643,1933
SHAPE01587,45.994614,11.123573,1934
SHAPE01587,45.994953,11.123558,1935
SHAPE01587,45.995422,11.123526,1936
SHAPE01587,45.995594,11.123542,1937
SHAPE01587,45.99632,11.123741,1938
SHAPE01587,45.99681,11.123915,1939
SHAPE01587,45.997128,11.124037,1940
SHAPE01587,45.997215,11.124091,1941
SHAPE01587,45.99732,11.124183,1942
SHAPE01587,45.997387,11.124249,1943
SHAPE01587,45.997456,11.124336,1944
SHAPE01587,45.997746,11.124727,1945
SHAPE01587,45.998577,11.125858,1946
SHAPE01587,45.998737,11.126015,1947
SHAPE01587,45.99892,11.126133,1948
SHAPE01587,45.999374,11.126319,1949
SHAPE01587,45.999535,11.126358,1950
SHAPE01587,45.99969,11.126369,1951
SHAPE01587,45.999905,11.126355,1952
SHAPE01587,46.00015,11.126331,1953
SHAPE01587,46.000183,11.126328,1954
SHAPE01587,46.000454,11.126306,1955
SHAPE01587,46.00062,11.12629,1956
SHAPE01587,46.000767,11.126286,1957
SHAPE01587,46.000767,11.126286,1958
SHAPE01587,46.00152,11.126258,1959
SHAPE01587,46.00163,11.126264,1960
SHAPE01587,46.002132,11.126319,1961
SHAPE01587,46.00211,11.126428,1962
SHAPE01587,46.002106,11.126492,1963
SHAPE01587,46.002106,11.126558,1964
SHAPE01587,46.002144,11.126637,1965
SHAPE01587,46.00223,11.126678,1966
SHAPE01587,46.00241,11.126687,1967
SHAPE01587,46.002594,11.126698,1968
SHAPE01587,46.0028,11.12673,1969
SHAPE01587,46.00302,11.126768,1970
SHAPE01587,46.00335,11.126824,1971
SHAPE01587,46.003403,11.126832,1972
SHAPE01587,46.003407,11.126788,1973
SHAPE01587,46.003414,11.12653,1974
SHAPE01587,46.003418,11.126437,1975
SHAPE01587,46.00391,11.126485,1976
SHAPE01587,46.00431,11.12653,1977
SHAPE01587,46.004593,11.126559,1978
SHAPE01587,46.0046,11.126559,1979
SHAPE01587,46.004642,11.126563,1980
SHAPE01587,46.00512,11.12661,1981
SHAPE01587,46.005146,11.126614,1982
SHAPE01587,46.005245,11.126634,1983
SHAPE01587,46.005245,11.126634,1984
SHAPE01587,46.005356,11.126645,1985
SHAPE01587,46.00548,11.126658,1986
SHAPE01587,46.005505,11.12666,1987
SHAPE01587,46.00569,11.126677,1988
SHAPE01587,46.005882,11.126685,1989
SHAPE01587,46.006233,11.126718,1990
SHAPE01587,46.006294,11.126723,1991
SHAPE01587,46.00633,11.126726,1992
SHAPE01587,46.00634,11.126809,1993
SHAPE01587,46.006355,11.126939,1994
SHAPE01587,46.006374,11.127056,1995
SHAPE01587,46.006485,11.127176,1996
SHAPE01587,46.00652,11.127268,1997
SHAPE01587,46.00649,11.127502,1998
SHAPE01587,46.006485,11.127525,1999
SHAPE01587,46.00665,11.127579,2000
SHAPE01587,46.006687,11.127593,2001
SHAPE01587,46.00688,11.127667,2002
SHAPE01587,46.00691,11.127686,2003
SHAPE01587,46.00692,11.127717,2004
SHAPE01587,46.006947,11.127713,2005
SHAPE01587,46.00701,11.127724,2006
SHAPE01587,46.00702,11.127727,2007
SHAPE01587,46.00729,11.127842,2008
SHAPE01587,46.007366,11.127874,2009
SHAPE01587,46.007694,11.127984,2010
SHAPE01587,46.007904,11.128051,2011
SHAPE01587,46.00804,11.128109,2012
SHAPE01587,46.008213,11.128211,2013
SHAPE01587,46.008278,11.128249,2014
SHAPE01587,46.00835,11.128295,2015
SHAPE01587,46.00868,11.128489,2016
SHAPE01587,46.008717,11.128513,2017
SHAPE01587,46.009003,11.128682,2018
SHAPE01587,46.00902,11.128693,2019
SHAPE01587,46.009315,11.128873,2020
SHAPE01587,46.009502,11.128992,2021
SHAPE01587,46.010395,11.12954,2022
SHAPE01587,46.01048,11.129591,2023
SHAPE01587,46.01069,11.129721,2024
SHAPE01587,46.010807,11.129812,2025
SHAPE01587,46.0109,11.129908,2026
SHAPE01587,46.011135,11.130069,2027
SHAPE01587,46.011723,11.130403,2028
SHAPE01587,46.011818,11.13037,2029
SHAPE01587,46.012222,11.130623,2030
SHAPE01587,46.012814,11.13096,2031
SHAPE01587,46.01297,11.13105,2032
SHAPE01587,46.013237,11.131208,2033
SHAPE01587,46.01341,11.131308,2034
SHAPE01587,46.013596,11.131458,2035
SHAPE01587,46.013596,11.131458,2036
SHAPE01587,46.013638,11.131493,2037
SHAPE01587,46.0138,11.131599,2038
SHAPE01587,46.013885,11.131659,2039
SHAPE01587,46.013897,11.131687,2040
SHAPE01587,46.013912,11.131711,2041
SHAPE01587,46.013943,11.131737,2042
SHAPE01587,46.013973,11.13175,2043
SHAPE01587,46.014004,11.13175,2044
SHAPE01587,46.014038,11.131738,2045
SHAPE01587,46.0141,11.131755,2046
SHAPE01587,46.014366,11.131882,2047
SHAPE01587,46.014755,11.132108,2048
SHAPE01587,46.01494,11.13222,2049
SHAPE01587,46.01514,11.132341,2050
SHAPE01587,46.015354,11.132439,2051
SHAPE01587,46.01549,11.132483,2052
SHAPE01587,46.01562,11.1325,2053
SHAPE01587,46.01707,11.13256,2054
SHAPE01587,46.017178,11.132566,2055
SHAPE01587,46.017178,11.132566,2056
SHAPE01587,46.01729,11.132573,2057
SHAPE01587,46.017376,11.132575,2058
SHAPE01587,46.017727,11.132592,2059
SHAPE01587,46.018024,11.132612,2060
SHAPE01587,46.01826,11.132628,2061
SHAPE01587,46.018703,11.132745,2062
SHAPE01587,46.019176,11.132939,2063
SHAPE01587,46.01979,11.133286,2064
SHAPE01587,46.019897,11.133345,2065
SHAPE01587,46.02017,11.133395,2066
SHAPE01587,46.02036,11.133411,2067
SHAPE01587,46.02051,11.133395,2068
SHAPE01587,46.0212,11.133325,2069
SHAPE01587,46.02153,11.133408,2070
SHAPE01587,46.021664,11.13344,2071
SHAPE01587,46.021793,11.133471,2072
SHAPE01587,46.022034,11.133491,2073
SHAPE01587,46.022167,11.133483,2074
SHAPE01587,46.022266,11.133477,2075
SHAPE01587,46.023727,11.133239,2076
SHAPE01587,46.024986,11.132924,2077
SHAPE01587,46.02526,11.132845,2078
SHAPE01587,46.025482,11.132778,2079
SHAPE01587,46.025684,11.13273,2080
SHAPE01587,46.026596,11.132476,2081
SHAPE01587,46.026913,11.132378,2082
SHAPE01587,46.02718,11.132319,2083
SHAPE01587,46.027332,11.132287,2084
SHAPE01587,46.027515,11.132274,2085
SHAPE01587,46.02776,11.132305,2086
SHAPE01587,46.02857,11.132522,2087
SHAPE01587,46.02908,11.132651,2088
SHAPE01587,46.02945,11.132755,2089
SHAPE01587,46.029675,11.132813,2090
SHAPE01587,46.02987,11.13284,2091
SHAPE01587,46.0301,11.132844,2092
SHAPE01587,46.030396,11.132835,2093
SHAPE01587,46.030483,11.132834,2094
SHAPE01587,46.03088,11.13282,2095
SHAPE01587,46.031178,11.13281,2096
SHAPE01587,46.031254,11.132808,2097
SHAPE01587,46.031513,11.132798,2098
SHAPE01587,46.031876,11.132764,2099
SHAPE01587,46.032173,11.132628,2100
SHAPE01587,46.032295,11.132509,2101
SHAPE01587,46.03231,11.132483,2102
SHAPE01587,46.03241,11.132366,2103
SHAPE01587,46.032486,11.13226,2104
SHAPE01587,46.032536,11.132274,2105
SHAPE01587,46.03259,11.132267,2106
SHAPE01587,46.032635,11.132241,2107
SHAPE01587,46.032684,11.13219,2108
SHAPE01587,46.03272,11.132119,2109
SHAPE01587,46.032734,11.132036,2110
SHAPE01587,46.032764,11.131978,2111
SHAPE01587,46.03281,11.13193,2112
SHAPE01587,46.0329,11.131875,2113
SHAPE01587,46.032955,11.131866,2114
SHAPE01587,46.033066,11.131838,2115
SHAPE01587,46.033234,11.131779,2116
SHAPE01587,46.033657,11.131614,2117
SHAPE01587,46.033894,11.131521,2118
SHAPE01587,46.033966,11.131497,2119
SHAPE01587,46.034847,11.131255,2120
SHAPE01587,46.035103,11.131164,2121
SHAPE01587,46.03525,11.131085,2122
SHAPE01587,46.035397,11.130989,2123
SHAPE01587,46.035873,11.130685,2124
SHAPE01587,46.035942,11.130642,2125
SHAPE01587,46.03609,11.130579,2126
SHAPE01587,46.03623,11.130537,2127
SHAPE01587,46.03626,11.130529,2128
SHAPE01587,46.03653,11.130462,2129
SHAPE01587,46.036617,11.130442,2130
SHAPE01587,46.03683,11.130423,2131
SHAPE01587,46.03701,11.130427,2132
SHAPE01587,46.037086,11.130436,2133
SHAPE01587,46.03715,11.130445,2134
SHAPE01587,46.037403,11.130484,2135
SHAPE01587,46.03749,11.130497,2136
SHAPE01587,46.037792,11.130551,2137
SHAPE01587,46.03782,11.130557,2138
SHAPE01587,46.03782,11.130557,2139
SHAPE01587,46.038044,11.130608,2140
SHAPE01587,46.038162,11.13063,2141
SHAPE01587,46.038364,11.130655,2142
SHAPE01587,46.038673,11.130713,2143
SHAPE01587,46.03898,11.130731,2144
SHAPE01587,46.039177,11.130705,2145
SHAPE01587,46.03977,11.13059,2146
SHAPE01587,46.04014,11.130514,2147
SHAPE01587,46.040302,11.130482,2148
SHAPE01587,46.040703,11.130498,2149
SHAPE01587,46.040974,11.130614,2150
SHAPE01587,46.04132,11.130766,2151
SHAPE01587,46.041466,11.1308,2152
SHAPE01587,46.041603,11.130812,2153
SHAPE01587,46.041756,11.130865,2154
SHAPE01587,46.041927,11.130983,2155
SHAPE01587,46.041958,11.131045,2156
SHAPE01587,46.041996,11.131086,2157
SHAPE01587,46.042038,11.131115,2158
SHAPE01587,46.04208,11.131126,2159
SHAPE01587,46.04213,11.131122,2160
SHAPE01587,46.04218,11.131098,2161
SHAPE01587,46.04227,11.131119,2162
SHAPE01587,46.04236,11.131168,2163
SHAPE01587,46.04244,11.131234,2164
SHAPE01587,46.04259,11.131347,2165
SHAPE01587,46.04267,11.131372,2166
SHAPE01587,46.042793,11.131374,2167
SHAPE01587,46.043015,11.131369,2168
SHAPE01587,46.043392,11.131333,2169
SHAPE01587,46.04395,11.131256,2170
SHAPE01587,46.0442,11.131186,2171
SHAPE01587,46.04439,11.13115,2172
SHAPE01587,46.044765,11.1311,2173
SHAPE01587,46.044895,11.131083,2174
SHAPE01587,46.045227,11.131041,2175
SHAPE01587,46.04548,11.131016,2176
SHAPE01587,46.045647,11.13101,2177
SHAPE01587,46.045647,11.13101,2178
SHAPE01587,46.045753,11.131006,2179
SHAPE01587,46.04622,11.131011,2180
SHAPE01587,46.04643,11.131022,2181
SHAPE01587,46.04646,11.131025,2182
SHAPE01587,46.04664,11.131041,2183
SHAPE01587,46.04707,11.131078,2184
SHAPE01587,46.047546,11.131118,2185
SHAPE01587,46.04785,11.131134,2186
SHAPE01587,46.048695,11.131204,2187
SHAPE01587,46.048714,11.131206,2188
SHAPE01587,46.048878,11.131218,2189
SHAPE01587,46.04903,11.131233,2190
SHAPE01587,46.04942,11.131259,2191
SHAPE01587,46.049564,11.131242,2192
SHAPE01587,46.049683,11.131209,2193
SHAPE01587,46.04977,11.131147,2194
SHAPE01587,46.04987,11.131056,2195
SHAPE01587,46.049892,11.131033,2196
SHAPE01587,46.049915,11.131071,2197
SHAPE01587,46.049942,11.131101,2198
SHAPE01587,46.049973,11.131119,2199
SHAPE01587,46.050003,11.131125,2200
SHAPE01587,46.050037,11.13112,2201
SHAPE01587,46.050076,11.131096,2202
SHAPE01587,46.050102,11.131058,2203
SHAPE01587,46.050125,11.131008,2204
SHAPE01587,46.050133,11.130953,2205
SHAPE01587,46.05013,11.130896,2206
SHAPE01587,46.050163,11.130887,2207
SHAPE01587,46.050198,11.130882,2208
SHAPE01587,46.050232,11.130859,2209
SHAPE01587,46.050385,11.13076,2210
SHAPE01587,46.05088,11.130423,2211
SHAPE01587,46.051086,11.130291,2212
SHAPE01587,46.05125,11.130198,2213
SHAPE01587,46.05139,11.130125,2214
SHAPE01587,46.051533,11.130064,2215
SHAPE01587,46.051662,11.130014,2216
SHAPE01587,46.051785,11.129966,2217
SHAPE01587,46.051785,11.129966,2218
SHAPE01587,46.05187,11.129931,2219
SHAPE01587,46.052032,11.129875,2220
SHAPE01587,46.052166,11.129841,2221
SHAPE01587,46.052277,11.129821,2222
SHAPE01587,46.052387,11.129804,2223
SHAPE01587,46.052498,11.129793,2224
SHAPE01587,46.052612,11.129788,2225
SHAPE01587,46.05274,11.129785,2226
SHAPE01587,46.052864,11.129783,2227
SHAPE01587,46.05321,11.129785,2228
SHAPE01587,46.053288,11.129785,2229
SHAPE01587,46.053555,11.129779,2230
SHAPE01587,46.053608,11.12977,2231
SHAPE01587,46.053905,11.129704,2232
SHAPE01587,46.054413,11.129564,2233
SHAPE01587,46.054626,11.1295,2234
SHAPE01587,46.054806,11.129426,2235
SHAPE01587,46.054955,11.129334,2236
SHAPE01587,46.055145,11.129205,2237
SHAPE01587,46.05574,11.128907,2238
SHAPE01587,46.0559,11.12883,2239
SHAPE01587,46.056034,11.128761,2240
SHAPE01587,46.05632,11.128614,2241
SHAPE01587,46.056473,11.128536,2242
SHAPE01587,46.056553,11.128494,2243
SHAPE01587,46.056553,11.128494,2244
SHAPE01587,46.05669,11.128423,2245
SHAPE01587,46.05675,11.128391,2246
SHAPE01587,46.057217,11.128152,2247
SHAPE01587,46.057327,11.128096,2248
SHAPE01587,46.05739,11.128064,2249
SHAPE01587,46.057453,11.12803,2250
SHAPE01587,46.057583,11.127963,2251
SHAPE01587,46.057926,11.127787,2252
SHAPE01587,46.058044,11.127725,2253
SHAPE01587,46.058346,11.127578,2254
SHAPE01587,46.05843,11.127528,2255
SHAPE01587,46.058697,11.127227,2256
SHAPE01587,46.05872,11.127197,2257
SHAPE01587,46.058857,11.127034,2258
SHAPE01587,46.058872,11.127014,2259
SHAPE01587,46.05889,11.126991,2260
SHAPE01587,46.058933,11.126943,2261
SHAPE01587,46.059002,11.126863,2262
SHAPE01587,46.059452,11.126387,2263
SHAPE01587,46.059452,11.126387,2264
SHAPE01587,46.05963,11.126196,2265
SHAPE01587,46.05978,11.126045,2266
SHAPE01587,46.059864,11.125959,2267
SHAPE01587,46.060295,11.125523,2268
SHAPE01587,46.060493,11.125322,2269
SHAPE01587,46.060665,11.12515,2270
SHAPE01587,46.060867,11.124944,2271
SHAPE01587,46.060944,11.124866,2272
SHAPE01587,46.060917,11.124727,2273
SHAPE01587,46.060795,11.124155,2274
SHAPE01587,46.060795,11.124155,2275
SHAPE01587,46.060745,11.123927,2276
SHAPE01587,46.060688,11.123651,2277
SHAPE01587,46.06064,11.123409,2278
SHAPE01587,46.060608,11.123249,2279
SHAPE01587,46.060516,11.122787,2280
SHAPE01587,46.060448,11.122419,2281
SHAPE01587,46.06038,11.122082,2282
SHAPE01587,46.060364,11.121991,2283
SHAPE01587,46.06035,11.121917,2284
SHAPE01587,46.060253,11.121438,2285
SHAPE01587,46.060135,11.120823,2286
SHAPE01587,46.060127,11.120793,2287
SHAPE01587,46.06012,11.120737,2288
SHAPE01587,46.06006,11.120424,2289
SHAPE01587,46.060005,11.120167,2290
SHAPE01587,46.059963,11.119936,2291
SHAPE01587,46.059925,11.119746,2292
SHAPE01587,46.059837,11.119297,2293
SHAPE01587,46.059837,11.119232,2294
SHAPE01587,46.059853,11.119164,2295
SHAPE01587,46.059875,11.119123,2296
SHAPE01587,46.059895,11.119122,2297
SHAPE01587,46.059917,11.119114,2298
SHAPE01587,46.05994,11.119102,2299
SHAPE01587,46.060005,11.119098,2300
SHAPE01587,46.06008,11.119089,2301
SHAPE01587,46.06019,11.119024,2302
SHAPE01587,46.06025,11.119013,2303
SHAPE01587,46.0603,11.11901,2304
SHAPE01587,46.060486,11.119009,2305
SHAPE01587,46.061283,11.119002,2306
SHAPE01587,46.06137,11.119,2307
SHAPE01587,46.061462,11.119001,2308
SHAPE01587,46.061466,11.119001,2309
SHAPE01587,46.061554,11.118999,2310
SHAPE01587,46.06168,11.119004,2311
SHAPE01587,46.061768,11.119015,2312
SHAPE01587,46.06206,11.119064,2313
SHAPE01587,46.06215,11.11908,2314
SHAPE01587,46.062218,11.11909,2315
SHAPE01587,46.062286,11.119093,2316
SHAPE01587,46.062347,11.119093,2317
SHAPE01587,46.062412,11.119087,2318
SHAPE01587,46.06247,11.119082,2319
SHAPE01587,46.06281,11.119058,2320
SHAPE01587,46.063023,11.119041,2321
SHAPE01587,46.063023,11.119041,2322
SHAPE01587,46.063034,11.11904,2323
SHAPE01587,46.063084,11.119049,2324
SHAPE01587,46.06311,11.119057,2325
SHAPE01587,46.06314,11.119068,2326
SHAPE01587,46.06331,11.11918,2327
SHAPE01587,46.06338,11.119234,2328
SHAPE01587,46.06354,11.119356,2329
SHAPE01587,46.063576,11.119384,2330
SHAPE01587,46.063763,11.119538,2331
SHAPE01587,46.06383,11.119595,2332
SHAPE01587,46.063858,11.119605,2333
SHAPE01587,46.063885,11.11961,2334
SHAPE01587,46.063908,11.119607,2335
SHAPE01587,46.06416,11.119555,2336
SHAPE01587,46.064217,11.119543,2337
SHAPE01587,46.064377,11.119511,2338
SHAPE01587,46.064434,11.119496,2339
SHAPE01587,46.064476,11.119487,2340
SHAPE01587,46.064693,11.119443,2341
SHAPE01587,46.06491,11.119395,2342
SHAPE01587,46.065254,11.119317,2343
SHAPE01587,46.065334,11.119303,2344
SHAPE01587,46.065895,11.119186,2345
SHAPE01587,46.065918,11.119182,2346
SHAPE01587,46.066055,11.119154,2347
SHAPE01587,46.06618,11.119129,2348
SHAPE01587,46.066563,11.119054,2349
SHAPE01587,46.066654,11.119033,2350
SHAPE01587,46.06673,11.119016,2351
SHAPE01587,46.06746,11.11886,2352
SHAPE01587,46.06797,11.118757,2353
SHAPE01587,46.06816,11.118733,2354
SHAPE01587,46.06821,11.118727,2355
SHAPE01587,46.06821,11.118727,2356
SHAPE01587,46.06816,11.118733,2357
SHAPE01587,46.06797,11.118757,2358
SHAPE01587,46.06746,11.11886,2359
SHAPE01587,46.06673,11.119016,2360
SHAPE01587,46.066654,11.119033,2361
SHAPE01587,46.06664,11.118918,2362
SHAPE01587,46.066555,11.118083,2363
SHAPE01587,46.06655,11.118046,2364
SHAPE01587,46.066547,11.118003,2365
SHAPE01587,46.066505,11.11756,2366
SHAPE01587,46.066498,11.117434,2367
SHAPE01587,46.066494,11.117335,2368
SHAPE01587,46.066463,11.11704,2369
SHAPE01587,46.066463,11.116983,2370
SHAPE01587,46.066463,11.116923,2371
SHAPE01587,46.06637,11.115867,2372
SHAPE01587,46.06633,11.115495,2373
SHAPE01587,46.066246,11.114559,2374
SHAPE01587,46.066227,11.114379,2375
SHAPE01587,46.06684,11.114675,2376
SHAPE01587,46.066917,11.114711,2377
SHAPE01587,46.06765,11.115127,2378
SHAPE01587,46.067745,11.11518,2379
SHAPE01587,46.067833,11.115229,2380
SHAPE01587,46.067947,11.115265,2381
SHAPE01587,46.068077,11.115251,2382
SHAPE01587,46.06814,11.115242,2383
SHAPE01587,46.068195,11.115226,2384
SHAPE01587,46.068245,11.115202,2385
SHAPE01587,46.068336,11.115203,2386
SHAPE01587,46.069218,11.115667,2387
SHAPE01587,46.069294,11.115717,2388
SHAPE01587,46.069496,11.115954,2389
SHAPE01587,46.069668,11.116106,2390
SHAPE01587,46.069714,11.116115,2391
SHAPE01587,46.069798,11.116114,2392
SHAPE01587,46.06982,11.11613,2393
SHAPE01587,46.069847,11.116138,2394
SHAPE01587,46.069874,11.116137,2395
SHAPE01587,46.069897,11.116127,2396
SHAPE01587,46.069916,11.116275,2397
SHAPE01587,46.069973,11.116385,2398
SHAPE01587,46.069996,11.116436,2399
SHAPE01587,46.07004,11.116528,2400
SHAPE01587,46.07017,11.116735,2401
SHAPE01587,46.070217,11.116821,2402
SHAPE01587,46.07026,11.116964,2403
SHAPE01587,46.070263,11.117091,2404
SHAPE01587,46.070248,11.117165,2405
SHAPE01587,46.07022,11.117258,2406
SHAPE01587,46.0702,11.117316,2407
SHAPE01587,46.070076,11.117728,2408
SHAPE01587,46.070057,11.117887,2409
SHAPE01587,46.07007,11.118004,2410
SHAPE01587,46.070248,11.118614,2411
SHAPE01588,46.06568,10.980211,1
SHAPE01588,46.065334,10.979934,2
SHAPE01588,46.064846,10.979648,3
SHAPE01588,46.06469,10.979506,4
SHAPE01588,46.064358,10.979209,5
SHAPE01588,46.06428,10.979173,6
SHAPE01588,46.064224,10.979164,7
SHAPE01588,46.06409,10.979169,8
SHAPE01588,46.063915,10.979177,9
SHAPE01588,46.063835,10.979155,10
SHAPE01588,46.06373,10.979096,11
SHAPE01588,46.06366,10.97906,12
SHAPE01588,46.062405,10.978263,13
SHAPE01588,46.062313,10.978219,14
SHAPE01588,46.062237,10.978191,15
SHAPE01588,46.062138,10.978157,16
SHAPE01588,46.061584,10.978043,17
SHAPE01588,46.061466,10.978025,18
SHAPE01588,46.061375,10.978029,19
SHAPE01588,46.061096,10.978126,20
SHAPE01588,46.06097,10.978123,21
SHAPE01588,46.06084,10.978111,22
SHAPE01588,46.06075,10.978086,23
SHAPE01588,46.060535,10.97798,24
SHAPE01588,46.060287,10.977809,25
SHAPE01588,46.06007,10.977654,26
SHAPE01588,46.059994,10.977597,27
SHAPE01588,46.05989,10.97755,28
SHAPE01588,46.05971,10.977476,29
SHAPE01588,46.05954,10.977412,30
SHAPE01588,46.059372,10.977316,31
SHAPE01588,46.059162,10.977177,32
SHAPE01588,46.05898,10.97702,33
SHAPE01588,46.05891,10.976961,34
SHAPE01588,46.058865,10.976958,35
SHAPE01588,46.058846,10.976974,36
SHAPE01588,46.058823,10.976996,37
SHAPE01588,46.058796,10.977061,38
SHAPE01588,46.0588,10.977096,39
SHAPE01588,46.05881,10.977127,40
SHAPE01588,46.058834,10.977166,41
SHAPE01588,46.05886,10.977191,42
SHAPE01588,46.058907,10.977285,43
SHAPE01588,46.05892,10.977323,44
SHAPE01588,46.058933,10.977348,45
SHAPE01588,46.058975,10.977466,46
SHAPE01588,46.05899,10.977641,47
SHAPE01588,46.058994,10.977823,48
SHAPE01588,46.058983,10.977916,49
SHAPE01588,46.058945,10.978209,50
SHAPE01588,46.05886,10.978814,51
SHAPE01594,45.936718,11.27539,1
SHAPE01594,45.937233,11.275482,2
SHAPE01594,45.937325,11.27485,3
SHAPE01594,45.937332,11.274779,4
SHAPE01594,45.937428,11.274853,5
SHAPE01594,45.937534,11.274895,6
SHAPE01594,45.93762,11.274917,7
SHAPE01594,45.937687,11.274936,8
SHAPE01594,45.93791,11.274959,9
SHAPE01594,45.938087,11.274968,10
SHAPE01594,45.93823,11.274959,11
SHAPE01594,45.93847,11.274914,12
SHAPE01594,45.938694,11.274873,13
SHAPE01594,45.93878,11.274833,14
SHAPE01594,45.93887,11.274754,15
SHAPE01594,45.93895,11.274647,16
SHAPE01594,45.939014,11.274553,17
SHAPE01594,45.939053,11.274494,18
SHAPE01594,45.939137,11.274365,19
SHAPE01594,45.939217,11.274217,20
SHAPE01594,45.939354,11.27387,21
SHAPE01594,45.939354,11.27387,22
SHAPE01594,45.939476,11.273558,23
SHAPE01594,45.939594,11.273268,24
SHAPE01594,45.939617,11.273254,25
SHAPE01594,45.93964,11.273253,26
SHAPE01594,45.939682,11.273173,27
SHAPE01594,45.939735,11.273106,28
SHAPE01594,45.940056,11.272893,29
SHAPE01594,45.94026,11.272735,30
SHAPE01594,45.940563,11.27239,31
SHAPE01594,45.9408,11.272058,32
SHAPE01594,45.940884,11.271864,33
SHAPE01594,45.940918,11.271704,34
SHAPE01594,45.941006,11.271314,35
SHAPE01594,45.941048,11.271041,36
SHAPE01594,45.941025,11.27089,37
SHAPE01594,45.940994,11.270755,38
SHAPE01594,45.9408,11.269979,39
SHAPE01594,45.940723,11.269663,40
SHAPE01594,45.940723,11.269663,41
SHAPE01594,45.940674,11.269467,42
SHAPE01594,45.940643,11.269326,43
SHAPE01594,45.940605,11.269132,44
SHAPE01594,45.940586,11.269017,45
SHAPE01594,45.940605,11.268929,46
SHAPE01594,45.940628,11.268857,47
SHAPE01594,45.940643,11.268829,48
SHAPE01594,45.940655,11.268795,49
SHAPE01594,45.940716,11.268534,50
SHAPE01594,45.94075,11.268373,51
SHAPE01594,45.940887,11.267696,52
SHAPE01594,45.94102,11.267226,53
SHAPE01594,45.941166,11.266872,54
SHAPE01594,45.941338,11.266631,55
SHAPE01594,45.941597,11.266378,56
SHAPE01594,45.942005,11.266039,57
SHAPE01594,45.942265,11.26583,58
SHAPE01594,45.942314,11.265734,59
SHAPE01594,45.942596,11.265176,60
SHAPE01594,45.94263,11.265101,61
SHAPE01594,45.94265,11.265062,62
SHAPE01594,45.94267,11.265017,63
SHAPE01594,45.94267,11.265017,64
SHAPE01594,45.94303,11.264284,65
SHAPE01594,45.943268,11.264068,66
SHAPE01594,45.943474,11.263917,67
SHAPE01594,45.943684,11.263816,68
SHAPE01594,45.944023,11.263808,69
SHAPE01594,45.944324,11.263929,70
SHAPE01594,45.94522,11.264318,71
SHAPE01594,45.9453,11.264353,72
SHAPE01594,45.945538,11.264455,73
SHAPE01594,45.94558,11.264473,74
SHAPE01594,45.945705,11.264481,75
SHAPE01594,45.946697,11.264538,76
SHAPE01594,45.94715,11.264463,77
SHAPE01594,45.948128,11.264181,78
SHAPE01594,45.94826,11.264161,79
SHAPE01594,45.94845,11.264232,80
SHAPE01594,45.94883,11.264443,81
SHAPE01594,45.948895,11.264448,82
SHAPE01594,45.949043,11.264359,83
SHAPE01594,45.949677,11.263806,84
SHAPE01594,45.949924,11.263589,85
SHAPE01594,45.950256,11.263286,86
SHAPE01594,45.950405,11.263149,87
SHAPE01594,45.950405,11.263149,88
SHAPE01594,45.95056,11.263009,89
SHAPE01594,45.9508,11.262777,90
SHAPE01594,45.95092,11.262656,91
SHAPE01594,45.951023,11.262446,92
SHAPE01594,45.951057,11.262196,93
SHAPE01594,45.951042,11.262026,94
SHAPE01594,45.951035,11.262002,95
SHAPE01594,45.950855,11.261442,96
SHAPE01594,45.950806,11.261336,97
SHAPE01594,45.95071,11.261138,98
SHAPE01594,45.950603,11.261031,99
SHAPE01594,45.950546,11.260973,100
SHAPE01594,45.95041,11.260853,101
SHAPE01594,45.95018,11.260688,102
SHAPE01594,45.94999,11.260489,103
SHAPE01594,45.94995,11.260421,104
SHAPE01594,45.949875,11.260291,105
SHAPE01594,45.949795,11.259972,106
SHAPE01594,45.949768,11.259716,107
SHAPE01594,45.949722,11.259345,108
SHAPE01594,45.949684,11.259024,109
SHAPE01594,45.949627,11.258754,110
SHAPE01594,45.949574,11.258651,111
SHAPE01594,45.949574,11.258651,112
SHAPE01594,45.949505,11.258522,113
SHAPE01594,45.94944,11.258408,114
SHAPE01594,45.948845,11.25738,115
SHAPE01594,45.9487,11.257183,116
SHAPE01594,45.94856,11.257127,117
SHAPE01594,45.948376,11.257094,118
SHAPE01594,45.94817,11.257124,119
SHAPE01594,45.94777,11.257133,120
SHAPE01594,45.947594,11.257153,121
SHAPE01594,45.947563,11.257156,122
SHAPE01594,45.947422,11.257141,123
SHAPE01594,45.947254,11.25705,124
SHAPE01594,45.94709,11.256838,125
SHAPE01594,45.94686,11.256133,126
SHAPE01594,45.946793,11.255897,127
SHAPE01594,45.946777,11.255607,128
SHAPE01594,45.946835,11.25532,129
SHAPE01594,45.94696,11.25513,130
SHAPE01594,45.94697,11.255116,131
SHAPE01594,45.94707,11.254945,132
SHAPE01594,45.94712,11.254799,133
SHAPE01594,45.947186,11.254602,134
SHAPE01594,45.94734,11.253284,135
SHAPE01594,45.94741,11.252757,136
SHAPE01594,45.94741,11.252474,137
SHAPE01594,45.94741,11.252276,138
SHAPE01594,45.947327,11.251415,139
SHAPE01594,45.94726,11.250895,140
SHAPE01594,45.947243,11.250755,141
SHAPE01594,45.947243,11.250755,142
SHAPE01594,45.947216,11.25062,143
SHAPE01594,45.947205,11.250567,144
SHAPE01594,45.947193,11.250525,145
SHAPE01594,45.947178,11.250444,146
SHAPE01594,45.947136,11.25027,147
SHAPE01594,45.94703,11.250079,148
SHAPE01594,45.946922,11.249971,149
SHAPE01594,45.946747,11.249848,150
SHAPE01594,45.946297,11.249645,151
SHAPE01594,45.94601,11.24952,152
SHAPE01594,45.94587,11.249396,153
SHAPE01594,45.945766,11.24923,154
SHAPE01594,45.9457,11.249018,155
SHAPE01594,45.945644,11.248814,156
SHAPE01594,45.945595,11.248719,157
SHAPE01594,45.945553,11.248669,158
SHAPE01594,45.945496,11.248621,159
SHAPE01594,45.94536,11.248574,160
SHAPE01594,45.94513,11.248518,161
SHAPE01594,45.945057,11.248497,162
SHAPE01594,45.945015,11.248464,163
SHAPE01594,45.94488,11.248448,164
SHAPE01594,45.944767,11.248416,165
SHAPE01594,45.944626,11.248393,166
SHAPE01594,45.94443,11.248402,167
SHAPE01594,45.944283,11.248478,168
SHAPE01594,45.944126,11.248578,169
SHAPE01594,45.944016,11.24862,170
SHAPE01594,45.944016,11.24862,171
SHAPE01594,45.94385,11.248683,172
SHAPE01594,45.943474,11.248725,173
SHAPE01594,45.943264,11.248758,174
SHAPE01594,45.943073,11.248816,175
SHAPE01594,45.942867,11.24894,176
SHAPE01594,45.942772,11.249019,177
SHAPE01594,45.942673,11.249099,178
SHAPE01594,45.942516,11.249228,179
SHAPE01594,45.94224,11.249575,180
SHAPE01594,45.942005,11.249895,181
SHAPE01594,45.941616,11.250516,182
SHAPE01594,45.941467,11.250754,183
SHAPE01594,45.941326,11.250859,184
SHAPE01594,45.94118,11.250967,185
SHAPE01594,45.94101,11.251145,186
SHAPE01594,45.940895,11.251355,187
SHAPE01594,45.94103,11.251472,188
SHAPE01594,45.94103,11.251472,189
SHAPE01594,45.940895,11.251355,190
SHAPE01594,45.94083,11.251543,191
SHAPE01594,45.94079,11.251693,192
SHAPE01594,45.940678,11.25214,193
SHAPE01594,45.94055,11.252441,194
SHAPE01594,45.94032,11.252897,195
SHAPE01594,45.94022,11.253121,196
SHAPE01594,45.940163,11.253341,197
SHAPE01594,45.940132,11.253751,198
SHAPE01594,45.94009,11.253909,199
SHAPE01594,45.940056,11.253997,200
SHAPE01594,45.94001,11.254063,201
SHAPE01594,45.939816,11.254232,202
SHAPE01594,45.939335,11.254342,203
SHAPE01594,45.939156,11.254439,204
SHAPE01594,45.9385,11.254918,205
SHAPE01594,45.93832,11.255066,206
SHAPE01594,45.93815,11.255338,207
SHAPE01594,45.93811,11.255335,208
SHAPE01594,45.93803,11.255321,209
SHAPE01594,45.937977,11.255307,210
SHAPE01594,45.937584,11.255228,211
SHAPE01594,45.93727,11.255235,212
SHAPE01594,45.937157,11.25525,213
SHAPE01594,45.937157,11.25525,214
SHAPE01594,45.936947,11.255279,215
SHAPE01594,45.93556,11.255842,216
SHAPE01594,45.935444,11.255882,217
SHAPE01594,45.935303,11.255897,218
SHAPE01594,45.935158,11.255832,219
SHAPE01594,45.934826,11.255482,220
SHAPE01594,45.93462,11.255336,221
SHAPE01594,45.934525,11.255345,222
SHAPE01594,45.934425,11.255398,223
SHAPE01594,45.93419,11.255621,224
SHAPE01594,45.933952,11.25591,225
SHAPE01594,45.933952,11.25591,226
SHAPE01594,45.933678,11.256246,227
SHAPE01594,45.93365,11.256269,228
SHAPE01594,45.9336,11.256313,229
SHAPE01594,45.933334,11.256511,230
SHAPE01594,45.933044,11.256608,231
SHAPE01594,45.93263,11.256665,232
SHAPE01594,45.93165,11.256727,233
SHAPE01594,45.931454,11.25661,234
SHAPE01594,45.931335,11.256466,235
SHAPE01594,45.931263,11.256303,236
SHAPE01594,45.93122,11.256036,237
SHAPE01594,45.93118,11.255358,238
SHAPE01594,45.93101,11.252956,239
SHAPE01594,45.93098,11.252027,240
SHAPE01594,45.931053,11.251492,241
SHAPE01594,45.93133,11.25074,242
SHAPE01594,45.931393,11.250471,243
SHAPE01594,45.93138,11.250348,244
SHAPE01594,45.9313,11.250248,245
SHAPE01594,45.931187,11.250237,246
SHAPE01594,45.931095,11.250324,247
SHAPE01594,45.931026,11.250463,248
SHAPE01594,45.93097,11.250622,249
SHAPE01594,45.93097,11.250622,250
SHAPE01594,45.930534,11.251802,251
SHAPE01594,45.93029,11.252369,252
SHAPE01594,45.92942,11.253837,253
SHAPE01594,45.929356,11.254045,254
SHAPE01594,45.92925,11.25467,255
SHAPE01594,45.92922,11.25478,256
SHAPE01594,45.92917,11.25489,257
SHAPE01594,45.92871,11.255528,258
SHAPE01594,45.92866,11.25561,259
SHAPE01594,45.92862,11.255734,260
SHAPE01594,45.92843,11.256425,261
SHAPE01594,45.92843,11.256425,262
SHAPE01594,45.928383,11.256587,263
SHAPE01594,45.92834,11.256723,264
SHAPE01594,45.9283,11.256794,265
SHAPE01594,45.92821,11.256812,266
SHAPE01594,45.928143,11.256765,267
SHAPE01594,45.92811,11.256655,268
SHAPE01594,45.928097,11.256568,269
SHAPE01594,45.928097,11.255992,270
SHAPE01594,45.928104,11.255468,271
SHAPE01594,45.92811,11.254601,272
SHAPE01594,45.92812,11.254327,273
SHAPE01594,45.92814,11.254086,274
SHAPE01594,45.92819,11.253786,275
SHAPE01594,45.928253,11.253486,276
SHAPE01594,45.928253,11.253486,277
SHAPE01594,45.92827,11.253406,278
SHAPE01594,45.928318,11.253205,279
SHAPE01594,45.928383,11.252966,280
SHAPE01594,45.92852,11.25246,281
SHAPE01594,45.928757,11.251574,282
SHAPE01594,45.92883,11.251378,283
SHAPE01594,45.928932,11.251185,284
SHAPE01594,45.929165,11.250894,285
SHAPE01594,45.92944,11.250525,286
SHAPE01594,45.929535,11.250195,287
SHAPE01594,45.929565,11.249962,288
SHAPE01594,45.92957,11.249888,289
SHAPE01594,45.929596,11.249513,290
SHAPE01594,45.929604,11.249462,291
SHAPE01594,45.929604,11.249462,292
SHAPE01594,45.92967,11.249091,293
SHAPE01594,45.929825,11.248667,294
SHAPE01594,45.929955,11.248293,295
SHAPE01594,45.930218,11.247452,296
SHAPE01594,45.930553,11.246715,297
SHAPE01594,45.930824,11.246079,298
SHAPE01594,45.930836,11.246063,299
SHAPE01594,45.931114,11.245601,300
SHAPE01594,45.93131,11.245016,301
SHAPE01594,45.931335,11.245009,302
SHAPE01594,45.931362,11.244986,303
SHAPE01594,45.9314,11.24493,304
SHAPE01594,45.93141,11.244905,305
SHAPE01594,45.93145,11.244809,306
SHAPE01594,45.93145,11.244809,307
SHAPE01594,45.93155,11.244575,308
SHAPE01594,45.931587,11.244502,309
SHAPE01594,45.931686,11.244358,310
SHAPE01594,45.931812,11.244201,311
SHAPE01594,45.932194,11.243725,312
SHAPE01594,45.932575,11.243279,313
SHAPE01594,45.93267,11.243183,314
SHAPE01594,45.93307,11.242783,315
SHAPE01594,45.933155,11.242672,316
SHAPE01594,45.93365,11.241925,317
SHAPE01594,45.933693,11.241876,318
SHAPE01594,45.93377,11.241801,319
SHAPE01594,45.93385,11.241736,320
SHAPE01594,45.934105,11.241527,321
SHAPE01594,45.934177,11.241466,322
SHAPE01594,45.934246,11.241389,323
SHAPE01594,45.934303,11.241302,324
SHAPE01594,45.934353,11.241189,325
SHAPE01594,45.934402,11.241028,326
SHAPE01594,45.93446,11.240818,327
SHAPE01594,45.93451,11.240669,328
SHAPE01594,45.93457,11.240514,329
SHAPE01594,45.93467,11.240317,330
SHAPE01594,45.93485,11.240023,331
SHAPE01594,45.935116,11.239644,332
SHAPE01594,45.936146,11.238219,333
SHAPE01594,45.93628,11.238008,334
SHAPE01594,45.93637,11.237823,335
SHAPE01594,45.936615,11.237049,336
SHAPE01594,45.936646,11.23688,337
SHAPE01594,45.93665,11.236748,338
SHAPE01594,45.936554,11.23584,339
SHAPE01594,45.936546,11.235615,340
SHAPE01594,45.936535,11.235092,341
SHAPE01594,45.936535,11.234261,342
SHAPE01594,45.93652,11.234092,343
SHAPE01594,45.936485,11.23394,344
SHAPE01594,45.936443,11.233807,345
SHAPE01594,45.936333,11.233502,346
SHAPE01594,45.936127,11.232971,347
SHAPE01594,45.936005,11.232679,348
SHAPE01594,45.9359,11.232511,349
SHAPE01594,45.935646,11.232165,350
SHAPE01594,45.935337,11.231763,351
SHAPE01594,45.93489,11.231169,352
SHAPE01594,45.93478,11.231038,353
SHAPE01594,45.934677,11.230949,354
SHAPE01594,45.934586,11.230902,355
SHAPE01594,45.9345,11.230884,356
SHAPE01594,45.934235,11.23083,357
SHAPE01594,45.93412,11.230766,358
SHAPE01594,45.93403,11.230683,359
SHAPE01594,45.93396,11.230586,360
SHAPE01594,45.93391,11.230483,361
SHAPE01594,45.93387,11.230358,362
SHAPE01594,45.933853,11.230274,363
SHAPE01594,45.93385,11.230184,364
SHAPE01594,45.933857,11.230033,365
SHAPE01594,45.93389,11.229852,366
SHAPE01594,45.93399,11.229403,367
SHAPE01594,45.934063,11.229046,368
SHAPE01594,45.934063,11.229046,369
SHAPE01594,45.934177,11.228495,370
SHAPE01594,45.934223,11.228316,371
SHAPE01594,45.93426,11.228208,372
SHAPE01594,45.934307,11.228139,373
SHAPE01594,45.934357,11.228095,374
SHAPE01594,45.93451,11.227954,375
SHAPE01594,45.934563,11.227905,376
SHAPE01594,45.934635,11.22784,377
SHAPE01594,45.93475,11.227735,378
SHAPE01594,45.934807,11.227669,379
SHAPE01594,45.934853,11.227591,380
SHAPE01594,45.934875,11.227549,381
SHAPE01594,45.934948,11.22724,382
SHAPE01594,45.935047,11.226758,383
SHAPE01594,45.934616,11.226637,384
SHAPE01594,45.934532,11.226608,385
SHAPE01594,45.934456,11.226583,386
SHAPE01594,45.934456,11.226583,387
SHAPE01594,45.934402,11.226566,388
SHAPE01594,45.93435,11.226548,389
SHAPE01594,45.93427,11.226522,390
SHAPE01594,45.93422,11.226493,391
SHAPE01594,45.934193,11.226477,392
SHAPE01594,45.9341,11.226418,393
SHAPE01594,45.934044,11.22638,394
SHAPE01594,45.93391,11.226309,395
SHAPE01594,45.933735,11.226239,396
SHAPE01594,45.933514,11.226156,397
SHAPE01594,45.93334,11.226103,398
SHAPE01594,45.93326,11.226045,399
SHAPE01594,45.9332,11.225958,400
SHAPE01594,45.933136,11.225822,401
SHAPE01594,45.93312,11.22577,402
SHAPE01594,45.932945,11.225178,403
SHAPE01594,45.932873,11.225074,404
SHAPE01594,45.932743,11.224994,405
SHAPE01594,45.93259,11.224936,406
SHAPE01594,45.932278,11.2248,407
SHAPE01594,45.9322,11.224784,408
SHAPE01594,45.932137,11.224795,409
SHAPE01594,45.93207,11.224889,410
SHAPE01594,45.932026,11.22519,411
SHAPE01594,45.932003,11.225475,412
SHAPE01594,45.931984,11.225595,413
SHAPE01594,45.93196,11.22574,414
SHAPE01594,45.931942,11.225871,415
SHAPE01594,45.931877,11.225999,416
SHAPE01594,45.931824,11.226059,417
SHAPE01594,45.931774,11.226077,418
SHAPE01594,45.93173,11.226059,419
SHAPE01594,45.931644,11.225916,420
SHAPE01594,45.931614,11.225661,421
SHAPE01594,45.93157,11.225433,422
SHAPE01594,45.93145,11.225222,423
SHAPE01594,45.9313,11.225026,424
SHAPE01594,45.931095,11.224794,425
SHAPE01594,45.93095,11.22472,426
SHAPE01594,45.930748,11.224677,427
SHAPE01594,45.93054,11.22464,428
SHAPE01594,45.930454,11.224568,429
SHAPE01594,45.930416,11.224423,430
SHAPE01594,45.93047,11.224269,431
SHAPE01594,45.930588,11.224159,432
SHAPE01594,45.930794,11.224045,433
SHAPE01594,45.931,11.223913,434
SHAPE01594,45.931202,11.223792,435
SHAPE01594,45.931263,11.223735,436
SHAPE01594,45.931313,11.22366,437
SHAPE01594,45.931335,11.223529,438
SHAPE01594,45.93129,11.223465,439
SHAPE01594,45.93123,11.223436,440
SHAPE01594,45.931145,11.223437,441
SHAPE01594,45.931065,11.223462,442
SHAPE01594,45.93087,11.223509,443
SHAPE01594,45.930702,11.223543,444
SHAPE01594,45.930527,11.223563,445
SHAPE01594,45.93037,11.223523,446
SHAPE01594,45.93025,11.223328,447
SHAPE01594,45.93015,11.223123,448
SHAPE01594,45.929955,11.222634,449
SHAPE01594,45.92978,11.222123,450
SHAPE01594,45.929615,11.221651,451
SHAPE01594,45.929504,11.221437,452
SHAPE01594,45.929462,11.221355,453
SHAPE01594,45.929314,11.221197,454
SHAPE01594,45.92926,11.221143,455
SHAPE01594,45.929134,11.221042,456
SHAPE01594,45.929134,11.221042,457
SHAPE01594,45.929058,11.220981,458
SHAPE01594,45.92882,11.220803,459
SHAPE01594,45.928623,11.220551,460
SHAPE01594,45.92855,11.220349,461
SHAPE01594,45.928497,11.220238,462
SHAPE01594,45.928448,11.220103,463
SHAPE01594,45.928333,11.219926,464
SHAPE01594,45.928093,11.219856,465
SHAPE01594,45.92768,11.219782,466
SHAPE01594,45.927284,11.219735,467
SHAPE01594,45.92695,11.219648,468
SHAPE01594,45.926704,11.219426,469
SHAPE01594,45.926495,11.219206,470
SHAPE01594,45.926323,11.21908,471
SHAPE01594,45.926052,11.21909,472
SHAPE01594,45.925865,11.219072,473
SHAPE01594,45.925602,11.218967,474
SHAPE01594,45.92528,11.218739,475
SHAPE01594,45.925026,11.21857,476
SHAPE01594,45.9248,11.218449,477
SHAPE01594,45.924683,11.2183,478
SHAPE01594,45.92465,11.218104,479
SHAPE01594,45.924625,11.217831,480
SHAPE01594,45.92458,11.217592,481
SHAPE01594,45.924458,11.217259,482
SHAPE01594,45.92433,11.217053,483
SHAPE01594,45.92417,11.216866,484
SHAPE01594,45.923973,11.216746,485
SHAPE01594,45.923794,11.216625,486
SHAPE01594,45.923676,11.216562,487
SHAPE01594,45.923626,11.216494,488
SHAPE01594,45.923603,11.216402,489
SHAPE01594,45.92364,11.21631,490
SHAPE01594,45.92371,11.216258,491
SHAPE01594,45.92375,11.216267,492
SHAPE01594,45.92375,11.216267,493
SHAPE01594,45.923794,11.216275,494
SHAPE01594,45.923897,11.216361,495
SHAPE01594,45.924,11.216471,496
SHAPE01594,45.924114,11.216516,497
SHAPE01594,45.924244,11.216534,498
SHAPE01594,45.92438,11.216574,499
SHAPE01594,45.924515,11.216648,500
SHAPE01594,45.92467,11.216769,501
SHAPE01594,45.924835,11.216918,502
SHAPE01594,45.924984,11.217066,503
SHAPE01594,45.925133,11.217214,504
SHAPE01594,45.925236,11.217241,505
SHAPE01594,45.925434,11.217593,506
SHAPE01594,45.925674,11.217647,507
SHAPE01594,45.925884,11.217633,508
SHAPE01594,45.926067,11.217425,509
SHAPE01594,45.926186,11.217207,510
SHAPE01594,45.926178,11.21702,511
SHAPE01594,45.92606,11.216931,512
SHAPE01594,45.92579,11.216966,513
SHAPE01594,45.925694,11.216906,514
SHAPE01594,45.925648,11.216617,515
SHAPE01594,45.92561,11.216089,516
SHAPE01594,45.9255,11.215457,517
SHAPE01594,45.925484,11.215381,518
SHAPE01594,45.925472,11.214964,519
SHAPE01594,45.92546,11.214886,520
SHAPE01594,45.92546,11.214886,521
SHAPE01594,45.92534,11.214129,522
SHAPE01594,45.925148,11.213613,523
SHAPE01594,45.925102,11.213259,524
SHAPE01594,45.925102,11.212863,525
SHAPE01594,45.92507,11.212315,526
SHAPE01594,45.925045,11.212134,527
SHAPE01594,45.925034,11.212051,528
SHAPE01594,45.925034,11.212051,529
SHAPE01594,45.92493,11.211194,530
SHAPE01594,45.924908,11.21104,531
SHAPE01594,45.924892,11.210862,532
SHAPE01594,45.92494,11.210389,533
SHAPE01594,45.924923,11.210165,534
SHAPE01594,45.924854,11.209936,535
SHAPE01594,45.924812,11.209731,536
SHAPE01594,45.92475,11.20945,537
SHAPE01594,45.924713,11.209327,538
SHAPE01594,45.92467,11.209079,539
SHAPE01594,45.924667,11.208885,540
SHAPE01594,45.924587,11.208732,541
SHAPE01594,45.92447,11.208689,542
SHAPE01594,45.92429,11.208673,543
SHAPE01594,45.9241,11.208686,544
SHAPE01594,45.923977,11.208666,545
SHAPE01594,45.923862,11.208613,546
SHAPE01594,45.923775,11.208515,547
SHAPE01594,45.923664,11.208276,548
SHAPE01594,45.923595,11.208126,549
SHAPE01594,45.923515,11.208044,550
SHAPE01594,45.92341,11.208045,551
SHAPE01594,45.923336,11.20812,552
SHAPE01594,45.92321,11.208503,553
SHAPE01594,45.923134,11.208644,554
SHAPE01594,45.923023,11.208728,555
SHAPE01594,45.922905,11.208729,556
SHAPE01594,45.922768,11.208658,557
SHAPE01594,45.922226,11.207806,558
SHAPE01594,45.922077,11.207599,559
SHAPE01594,45.921883,11.207451,560
SHAPE01594,45.92161,11.207387,561
SHAPE01594,45.92145,11.20741,562
SHAPE01594,45.92099,11.207619,563
SHAPE01594,45.92078,11.207612,564
SHAPE01594,45.92062,11.207505,565
SHAPE01594,45.920006,11.206923,566
SHAPE01594,45.919857,11.206768,567
SHAPE01594,45.91973,11.2066,568
SHAPE01594,45.919624,11.206406,569
SHAPE01594,45.91955,11.206249,570
SHAPE01594,45.91945,11.20599,571
SHAPE01594,45.91945,11.20599,572
SHAPE01594,45.919445,11.205978,573
SHAPE01594,45.919003,11.204699,574
SHAPE01594,45.918766,11.204001,575
SHAPE01594,45.91824,11.202269,576
SHAPE01594,45.918106,11.201816,577
SHAPE01594,45.918064,11.201472,578
SHAPE01594,45.91813,11.201097,579
SHAPE01594,45.918255,11.200804,580
SHAPE01594,45.918434,11.200426,581
SHAPE01594,45.918625,11.19986,582
SHAPE01594,45.918793,11.199274,583
SHAPE01594,45.918938,11.198622,584
SHAPE01594,45.918957,11.198503,585
SHAPE01594,45.918995,11.198403,586
SHAPE01594,45.918995,11.198403,587
SHAPE01594,45.918957,11.198503,588
SHAPE01594,45.919132,11.197322,589
SHAPE01594,45.91923,11.196678,590
SHAPE01594,45.91928,11.196411,591
SHAPE01594,45.919373,11.196083,592
SHAPE01594,45.91954,11.195451,593
SHAPE01594,45.919647,11.195093,594
SHAPE01594,45.919735,11.194906,595
SHAPE01594,45.91994,11.194546,596
SHAPE01594,45.920044,11.194364,597
SHAPE01594,45.920135,11.194206,598
SHAPE01594,45.920216,11.194056,599
SHAPE01594,45.920296,11.193902,600
SHAPE01594,45.920376,11.193748,601
SHAPE01594,45.92045,11.193591,602
SHAPE01594,45.920532,11.193421,603
SHAPE01594,45.920597,11.193241,604
SHAPE01594,45.920597,11.193241,605
SHAPE01594,45.920635,11.193133,606
SHAPE01594,45.92076,11.1928,607
SHAPE01594,45.920815,11.192651,608
SHAPE01594,45.920856,11.192533,609
SHAPE01594,45.920902,11.192381,610
SHAPE01594,45.92102,11.191979,611
SHAPE01594,45.9211,11.191666,612
SHAPE01594,45.92114,11.191483,613
SHAPE01594,45.92114,11.19128,614
SHAPE01594,45.921093,11.191045,615
SHAPE01594,45.92103,11.190853,616
SHAPE01594,45.920906,11.190502,617
SHAPE01594,45.92088,11.190413,618
SHAPE01594,45.920868,11.190384,619
SHAPE01594,45.920826,11.19026,620
SHAPE01594,45.920795,11.190167,621
SHAPE01594,45.92076,11.190035,622
SHAPE01594,45.920677,11.189825,623
SHAPE01594,45.92058,11.189587,624
SHAPE01594,45.920464,11.189276,625
SHAPE01594,45.920387,11.189085,626
SHAPE01594,45.920376,11.189054,627
SHAPE01594,45.920376,11.189054,628
SHAPE01594,45.920315,11.18886,629
SHAPE01594,45.92026,11.18871,630
SHAPE01594,45.92024,11.188571,631
SHAPE01594,45.920204,11.188215,632
SHAPE01594,45.92013,11.187757,633
SHAPE01594,45.920124,11.187719,634
SHAPE01594,45.92007,11.187442,635
SHAPE01594,45.92002,11.187322,636
SHAPE01594,45.91991,11.187106,637
SHAPE01594,45.91968,11.186829,638
SHAPE01594,45.919468,11.186598,639
SHAPE01594,45.91933,11.186472,640
SHAPE01594,45.91917,11.18637,641
SHAPE01594,45.919064,11.186324,642
SHAPE01594,45.918926,11.186298,643
SHAPE01594,45.918774,11.186262,644
SHAPE01594,45.918728,11.186241,645
SHAPE01594,45.918728,11.186241,646
SHAPE01594,45.918774,11.186262,647
SHAPE01594,45.916874,11.186312,648
SHAPE01594,45.916763,11.18633,649
SHAPE01594,45.91643,11.186339,650
SHAPE01594,45.916252,11.186321,651
SHAPE01594,45.916073,11.186247,652
SHAPE01594,45.915924,11.186152,653
SHAPE01594,45.915646,11.185936,654
SHAPE01594,45.915504,11.185819,655
SHAPE01594,45.915268,11.185594,656
SHAPE01594,45.91501,11.185336,657
SHAPE01594,45.91487,11.185184,658
SHAPE01594,45.91478,11.185071,659
SHAPE01594,45.914707,11.184974,660
SHAPE01594,45.91466,11.184909,661
SHAPE01594,45.914616,11.184836,662
SHAPE01594,45.914555,11.184728,663
SHAPE01594,45.91449,11.184594,664
SHAPE01594,45.914448,11.184474,665
SHAPE01594,45.91441,11.184333,666
SHAPE01594,45.914368,11.18417,667
SHAPE01594,45.914375,11.184135,668
SHAPE01594,45.914375,11.184107,669
SHAPE01594,45.914375,11.184082,670
SHAPE01594,45.914364,11.184032,671
SHAPE01594,45.91434,11.18399,672
SHAPE01594,45.91431,11.183962,673
SHAPE01594,45.914295,11.183957,674
SHAPE01594,45.914272,11.183949,675
SHAPE01594,45.914253,11.183951,676
SHAPE01594,45.914185,11.183867,677
SHAPE01594,45.91409,11.183708,678
SHAPE01594,45.914032,11.18355,679
SHAPE01594,45.913963,11.183374,680
SHAPE01594,45.913963,11.183374,681
SHAPE01594,45.91389,11.18319,682
SHAPE01594,45.91371,11.182745,683
SHAPE01594,45.913555,11.182377,684
SHAPE01594,45.913406,11.182068,685
SHAPE01594,45.913227,11.181735,686
SHAPE01594,45.91308,11.181428,687
SHAPE01594,45.91294,11.181138,688
SHAPE01594,45.912792,11.180842,689
SHAPE01594,45.91275,11.180713,690
SHAPE01594,45.912716,11.180564,691
SHAPE01594,45.912685,11.18043,692
SHAPE01594,45.91266,11.180287,693
SHAPE01594,45.91264,11.180122,694
SHAPE01594,45.91263,11.179968,695
SHAPE01594,45.91262,11.179855,696
SHAPE01594,45.91262,11.179747,697
SHAPE01594,45.91263,11.179603,698
SHAPE01594,45.91264,11.179433,699
SHAPE01594,45.912655,11.17931,700
SHAPE01594,45.912674,11.179224,701
SHAPE01594,45.912724,11.17905,702
SHAPE01594,45.912743,11.178946,703
SHAPE01594,45.912758,11.178843,704
SHAPE01594,45.91277,11.178655,705
SHAPE01594,45.912804,11.178632,706
SHAPE01594,45.91283,11.1786,707
SHAPE01594,45.912853,11.17856,708
SHAPE01594,45.912872,11.178514,709
SHAPE01594,45.91288,11.178465,710
SHAPE01594,45.912884,11.178412,711
SHAPE01594,45.912876,11.178361,712
SHAPE01594,45.91302,11.178267,713
SHAPE01594,45.91312,11.178198,714
SHAPE01594,45.91312,11.178198,715
SHAPE01594,45.91302,11.178267,716
SHAPE01594,45.912876,11.178361,717
SHAPE01594,45.91287,11.178322,718
SHAPE01594,45.912853,11.178285,719
SHAPE01594,45.912834,11.178253,720
SHAPE01594,45.91281,11.178226,721
SHAPE01594,45.912785,11.178205,722
SHAPE01594,45.912758,11.17819,723
SHAPE01594,45.912792,11.178095,724
SHAPE01594,45.912884,11.177961,725
SHAPE01594,45.912907,11.177906,726
SHAPE01594,45.91292,11.17785,727
SHAPE01594,45.912956,11.177675,728
SHAPE01594,45.913017,11.177323,729
SHAPE01594,45.913094,11.176934,730
SHAPE01594,45.913147,11.176578,731
SHAPE01594,45.913197,11.176311,732
SHAPE01594,45.91326,11.176038,733
SHAPE01594,45.91331,11.175726,734
SHAPE01594,45.913364,11.175403,735
SHAPE01594,45.913383,11.174986,736
SHAPE01594,45.913406,11.174565,737
SHAPE01594,45.91343,11.174074,738
SHAPE01594,45.913445,11.173607,739
SHAPE01594,45.913445,11.173607,740
SHAPE01594,45.91345,11.173525,741
SHAPE01594,45.913456,11.173408,742
SHAPE01594,45.913475,11.173007,743
SHAPE01594,45.91349,11.172659,744
SHAPE01594,45.913498,11.172407,745
SHAPE01594,45.913517,11.172157,746
SHAPE01594,45.913548,11.171912,747
SHAPE01594,45.91359,11.171656,748
SHAPE01594,45.913593,11.171627,749
SHAPE01594,45.913612,11.171543,750
SHAPE01594,45.913666,11.171172,751
SHAPE01594,45.913708,11.170936,752
SHAPE01594,45.91377,11.170608,753
SHAPE01594,45.913773,11.170593,754
SHAPE01594,45.913807,11.170342,755
SHAPE01594,45.91383,11.170192,756
SHAPE01594,45.91383,11.170192,757
SHAPE01594,45.913807,11.170342,758
SHAPE01594,45.913773,11.170593,759
SHAPE01594,45.91377,11.170608,760
SHAPE01594,45.913986,11.170755,761
SHAPE01594,45.9142,11.170856,762
SHAPE01594,45.914524,11.170999,763
SHAPE01594,45.914738,11.171201,764
SHAPE01594,45.9151,11.171683,765
SHAPE01594,45.915348,11.172059,766
SHAPE01594,45.915398,11.172099,767
SHAPE01594,45.91545,11.172178,768
SHAPE01594,45.915558,11.172263,769
SHAPE01594,45.91563,11.172061,770
SHAPE01594,45.91571,11.171937,771
SHAPE01594,45.915848,11.171791,772
SHAPE01594,45.91592,11.171583,773
SHAPE01594,45.916077,11.171309,774
SHAPE01594,45.91623,11.171019,775
SHAPE01594,45.916435,11.170671,776
SHAPE01594,45.916607,11.170156,777
SHAPE01594,45.916683,11.169857,778
SHAPE01594,45.916676,11.169819,779
SHAPE01594,45.91671,11.169648,780
SHAPE01594,45.916725,11.169552,781
SHAPE01594,45.916782,11.16917,782
SHAPE01594,45.91678,11.169103,783
SHAPE01594,45.916817,11.168818,784
SHAPE01594,45.91688,11.168534,785
SHAPE01594,45.916916,11.168365,786
SHAPE01594,45.916897,11.168281,787
SHAPE01594,45.91692,11.167991,788
SHAPE01594,45.916958,11.167814,789
SHAPE01594,45.91704,11.167508,790
SHAPE01594,45.917072,11.167401,791
SHAPE01594,45.91719,11.166965,792
SHAPE01594,45.91724,11.16678,793
SHAPE01594,45.917248,11.166756,794
SHAPE01594,45.917248,11.166756,795
SHAPE01594,45.91738,11.166318,796
SHAPE01594,45.917492,11.166013,797
SHAPE01594,45.917606,11.165709,798
SHAPE01594,45.9178,11.165002,799
SHAPE01594,45.91802,11.164034,800
SHAPE01594,45.918056,11.163849,801
SHAPE01594,45.9181,11.163663,802
SHAPE01594,45.91814,11.163486,803
SHAPE01594,45.918335,11.162701,804
SHAPE01594,45.91855,11.162183,805
SHAPE01594,45.91855,11.162183,806
SHAPE01594,45.91864,11.161955,807
SHAPE01594,45.918766,11.161491,808
SHAPE01594,45.91889,11.160582,809
SHAPE01594,45.91907,11.159552,810
SHAPE01594,45.919193,11.158734,811
SHAPE01594,45.919422,11.157922,812
SHAPE01594,45.91944,11.157815,813
SHAPE01594,45.919434,11.157712,814
SHAPE01594,45.919373,11.157581,815
SHAPE01594,45.919262,11.157547,816
SHAPE01594,45.919174,11.157596,817
SHAPE01594,45.919037,11.157745,818
SHAPE01594,45.918953,11.157819,819
SHAPE01594,45.918953,11.157819,820
SHAPE01594,45.918648,11.158089,821
SHAPE01594,45.91847,11.158176,822
SHAPE01594,45.918224,11.158296,823
SHAPE01594,45.918034,11.158371,824
SHAPE01594,45.91779,11.158429,825
SHAPE01594,45.917477,11.158335,826
SHAPE01594,45.91729,11.158291,827
SHAPE01594,45.91717,11.1583,828
SHAPE01594,45.916893,11.158477,829
SHAPE01594,45.916645,11.158662,830
SHAPE01594,45.916466,11.158701,831
SHAPE01594,45.91636,11.158706,832
SHAPE01594,45.91617,11.158594,833
SHAPE01594,45.916008,11.158514,834
SHAPE01594,45.915943,11.158333,835
SHAPE01594,45.915813,11.158191,836
SHAPE01594,45.91575,11.158168,837
SHAPE01594,45.915653,11.158159,838
SHAPE01594,45.91553,11.158223,839
SHAPE01594,45.91537,11.15831,840
SHAPE01594,45.91526,11.158379,841
SHAPE01594,45.915092,11.158529,842
SHAPE01594,45.914883,11.158722,843
SHAPE01594,45.91467,11.158809,844
SHAPE01594,45.91444,11.158851,845
SHAPE01594,45.914227,11.158898,846
SHAPE01594,45.914013,11.159026,847
SHAPE01594,45.913807,11.15919,848
SHAPE01594,45.91364,11.159368,849
SHAPE01594,45.91352,11.159517,850
SHAPE01594,45.91338,11.15976,851
SHAPE01594,45.913258,11.159955,852
SHAPE01594,45.913155,11.160064,853
SHAPE01594,45.913044,11.160129,854
SHAPE01594,45.91292,11.160158,855
SHAPE01594,45.912815,11.160149,856
SHAPE01594,45.912735,11.160085,857
SHAPE01594,45.912643,11.159957,858
SHAPE01594,45.912563,11.159738,859
SHAPE01594,45.912518,11.159372,860
SHAPE01594,45.91253,11.159224,861
SHAPE01594,45.912556,11.158967,862
SHAPE01594,45.912594,11.158587,863
SHAPE01594,45.9127,11.15815,864
SHAPE01594,45.91278,11.157891,865
SHAPE01594,45.91283,11.157647,866
SHAPE01594,45.91287,11.157429,867
SHAPE01594,45.91287,11.15728,868
SHAPE01594,45.91287,11.157215,869
SHAPE01594,45.91288,11.157002,870
SHAPE01594,45.91288,11.157002,871
SHAPE01594,45.912884,11.156917,872
SHAPE01594,45.912888,11.156746,873
SHAPE01594,45.91288,11.156619,874
SHAPE01594,45.912872,11.156509,875
SHAPE01594,45.91286,11.156315,876
SHAPE01594,45.91284,11.156137,877
SHAPE01594,45.912792,11.155908,878
SHAPE01594,45.91275,11.155725,879
SHAPE01594,45.912712,11.155526,880
SHAPE01594,45.91269,11.155368,881
SHAPE01594,45.91268,11.155271,882
SHAPE01594,45.91267,11.155044,883
SHAPE01594,45.91269,11.154757,884
SHAPE01594,45.9127,11.154498,885
SHAPE01594,45.912754,11.154287,886
SHAPE01594,45.91281,11.154085,887
SHAPE01594,45.912857,11.153964,888
SHAPE01594,45.912903,11.153837,889
SHAPE01594,45.912994,11.153682,890
SHAPE01594,45.913105,11.153626,891
SHAPE01594,45.913227,11.153543,892
SHAPE01594,45.913345,11.153454,893
SHAPE01594,45.913475,11.153277,894
SHAPE01594,45.913612,11.153008,895
SHAPE01594,45.913727,11.152697,896
SHAPE01594,45.913948,11.152264,897
SHAPE01594,45.91418,11.151978,898
SHAPE01594,45.914394,11.151699,899
SHAPE01594,45.914627,11.151409,900
SHAPE01594,45.91484,11.151261,901
SHAPE01594,45.91507,11.151085,902
SHAPE01594,45.91525,11.150946,903
SHAPE01594,45.915436,11.15082,904
SHAPE01594,45.91561,11.150677,905
SHAPE01594,45.915916,11.150433,906
SHAPE01594,45.916073,11.150323,907
SHAPE01594,45.916294,11.150195,908
SHAPE01594,45.916634,11.150065,909
SHAPE01594,45.91675,11.150016,910
SHAPE01594,45.91675,11.150016,911
SHAPE01594,45.916897,11.149957,912
SHAPE01594,45.91718,11.149838,913
SHAPE01594,45.91748,11.149647,914
SHAPE01594,45.91775,11.149397,915
SHAPE01594,45.917973,11.149145,916
SHAPE01594,45.91804,11.149023,917
SHAPE01594,45.91809,11.148943,918
SHAPE01594,45.91818,11.148837,919
SHAPE01594,45.918327,11.148749,920
SHAPE01594,45.91847,11.148661,921
SHAPE01594,45.918568,11.148627,922
SHAPE01594,45.918625,11.148561,923
SHAPE01594,45.918636,11.148486,924
SHAPE01594,45.918636,11.148382,925
SHAPE01594,45.918583,11.148324,926
SHAPE01594,45.918507,11.148298,927
SHAPE01594,45.918415,11.148303,928
SHAPE01594,45.91824,11.148387,929
SHAPE01594,45.918118,11.148484,930
SHAPE01594,45.918015,11.148572,931
SHAPE01594,45.917866,11.148652,932
SHAPE01594,45.917755,11.148694,933
SHAPE01594,45.917645,11.148703,934
SHAPE01594,45.917557,11.148673,935
SHAPE01594,45.91747,11.14861,936
SHAPE01594,45.91721,11.148556,937
SHAPE01594,45.91707,11.148503,938
SHAPE01594,45.91686,11.148499,939
SHAPE01594,45.91664,11.148585,940
SHAPE01594,45.916332,11.148663,941
SHAPE01594,45.915665,11.148646,942
SHAPE01594,45.915466,11.148669,943
SHAPE01594,45.91526,11.148657,944
SHAPE01594,45.914967,11.148673,945
SHAPE01594,45.914696,11.148636,946
SHAPE01594,45.91455,11.148577,947
SHAPE01594,45.91448,11.148509,948
SHAPE01594,45.914433,11.148387,949
SHAPE01594,45.914425,11.14827,950
SHAPE01594,45.914486,11.148121,951
SHAPE01594,45.91458,11.148034,952
SHAPE01594,45.914757,11.148042,953
SHAPE01594,45.91491,11.148159,954
SHAPE01594,45.91506,11.148232,955
SHAPE01594,45.91518,11.148286,956
SHAPE01594,45.915367,11.14829,957
SHAPE01594,45.915558,11.148282,958
SHAPE01594,45.915726,11.148216,959
SHAPE01594,45.91597,11.148134,960
SHAPE01594,45.91625,11.147982,961
SHAPE01594,45.916363,11.147889,962
SHAPE01594,45.91661,11.147756,963
SHAPE01594,45.91687,11.147608,964
SHAPE01594,45.917133,11.147465,965
SHAPE01594,45.917416,11.147311,966
SHAPE01594,45.917667,11.147133,967
SHAPE01594,45.917904,11.146877,968
SHAPE01594,45.918064,11.146672,969
SHAPE01594,45.918167,11.146409,970
SHAPE01594,45.91826,11.146245,971
SHAPE01594,45.918407,11.146146,972
SHAPE01594,45.918606,11.14613,973
SHAPE01594,45.918743,11.146118,974
SHAPE01594,45.918846,11.145973,975
SHAPE01594,45.91892,11.145743,976
SHAPE01594,45.918983,11.145456,977
SHAPE01594,45.91902,11.145355,978
SHAPE01594,45.91902,11.145355,979
SHAPE01594,45.919075,11.145218,980
SHAPE01594,45.919205,11.145094,981
SHAPE01594,45.919342,11.144895,982
SHAPE01594,45.91946,11.144711,983
SHAPE01594,45.919518,11.144584,984
SHAPE01594,45.919594,11.144346,985
SHAPE01594,45.91968,11.144051,986
SHAPE01594,45.91979,11.143799,987
SHAPE01594,45.92004,11.143516,988
SHAPE01594,45.92021,11.143324,989
SHAPE01594,45.920364,11.143148,990
SHAPE01594,45.920525,11.142993,991
SHAPE01594,45.920692,11.142864,992
SHAPE01594,45.920807,11.142806,993
SHAPE01594,45.92094,11.142731,994
SHAPE01594,45.921062,11.142691,995
SHAPE01594,45.921146,11.142648,996
SHAPE01594,45.921185,11.142571,997
SHAPE01594,45.92119,11.142475,998
SHAPE01594,45.921165,11.142377,999
SHAPE01594,45.92108,11.142321,1000
SHAPE01594,45.920956,11.142356,1001
SHAPE01594,45.92083,11.14244,1002
SHAPE01594,45.92062,11.142563,1003
SHAPE01594,45.920334,11.142735,1004
SHAPE01594,45.920135,11.142782,1005
SHAPE01594,45.919907,11.142858,1006
SHAPE01594,45.919643,11.142934,1007
SHAPE01594,45.91945,11.143007,1008
SHAPE01594,45.91936,11.143043,1009
SHAPE01594,45.919266,11.143095,1010
SHAPE01594,45.919147,11.143153,1011
SHAPE01594,45.91902,11.143237,1012
SHAPE01594,45.91893,11.143318,1013
SHAPE01594,45.918835,11.143385,1014
SHAPE01594,45.91872,11.143488,1015
SHAPE01594,45.918648,11.143581,1016
SHAPE01594,45.9186,11.143679,1017
SHAPE01594,45.91854,11.143759,1018
SHAPE01594,45.918503,11.143813,1019
SHAPE01594,45.918415,11.143759,1020
SHAPE01594,45.918365,11.143691,1021
SHAPE01594,45.918343,11.143583,1022
SHAPE01594,45.918335,11.143459,1023
SHAPE01594,45.91837,11.143368,1024
SHAPE01594,45.918453,11.14328,1025
SHAPE01594,45.91855,11.143184,1026
SHAPE01594,45.918655,11.143081,1027
SHAPE01594,45.918766,11.142984,1028
SHAPE01594,45.918888,11.142857,1029
SHAPE01594,45.91899,11.142682,1030
SHAPE01594,45.919106,11.142475,1031
SHAPE01594,45.919212,11.142262,1032
SHAPE01594,45.91935,11.142046,1033
SHAPE01594,45.919407,11.141989,1034
SHAPE01594,45.91947,11.141917,1035
SHAPE01594,45.919563,11.141852,1036
SHAPE01594,45.91969,11.141793,1037
SHAPE01594,45.91976,11.141728,1038
SHAPE01594,45.919815,11.141644,1039
SHAPE01594,45.919846,11.14159,1040
SHAPE01594,45.919846,11.14159,1041
SHAPE01594,45.919884,11.141528,1042
SHAPE01594,45.91992,11.141352,1043
SHAPE01594,45.919975,11.141097,1044
SHAPE01594,45.920017,11.140948,1045
SHAPE01594,45.920135,11.14069,1046
SHAPE01594,45.920288,11.140467,1047
SHAPE01594,45.92042,11.140279,1048
SHAPE01594,45.920563,11.140059,1049
SHAPE01594,45.92077,11.139729,1050
SHAPE01594,45.92095,11.139366,1051
SHAPE01594,45.921085,11.139055,1052
SHAPE01594,45.921272,11.138724,1053
SHAPE01594,45.921482,11.138342,1054
SHAPE01594,45.921654,11.138086,1055
SHAPE01594,45.921795,11.137824,1056
SHAPE01594,45.921936,11.137589,1057
SHAPE01594,45.92205,11.137397,1058
SHAPE01594,45.92218,11.137278,1059
SHAPE01594,45.922375,11.137194,1060
SHAPE01594,45.922558,11.137142,1061
SHAPE01594,45.922768,11.137062,1062
SHAPE01594,45.922955,11.137031,1063
SHAPE01594,45.922997,11.136997,1064
SHAPE01594,45.923103,11.136919,1065
SHAPE01594,45.92321,11.136879,1066
SHAPE01594,45.923244,11.136744,1067
SHAPE01594,45.92321,11.136564,1068
SHAPE01594,45.92316,11.136305,1069
SHAPE01594,45.923096,11.136114,1070
SHAPE01594,45.923016,11.135922,1071
SHAPE01594,45.922985,11.135763,1072
SHAPE01594,45.922962,11.135612,1073
SHAPE01594,45.922955,11.135524,1074
SHAPE01594,45.922916,11.135444,1075
SHAPE01594,45.922844,11.135444,1076
SHAPE01594,45.922764,11.135511,1077
SHAPE01594,45.922703,11.135595,1078
SHAPE01594,45.92267,11.135763,1079
SHAPE01594,45.922665,11.135802,1080
SHAPE01594,45.922665,11.135802,1081
SHAPE01594,45.92265,11.135939,1082
SHAPE01594,45.9226,11.136062,1083
SHAPE01594,45.922462,11.136098,1084
SHAPE01594,45.92231,11.136065,1085
SHAPE01594,45.922146,11.13607,1086
SHAPE01594,45.921936,11.136014,1087
SHAPE01594,45.921764,11.13599,1088
SHAPE01594,45.92156,11.135986,1089
SHAPE01594,45.92133,11.136042,1090
SHAPE01594,45.921196,11.136153,1091
SHAPE01594,45.921093,11.136299,1092
SHAPE01594,45.92097,11.1365,1093
SHAPE01594,45.92084,11.13666,1094
SHAPE01594,45.92066,11.136875,1095
SHAPE01594,45.920486,11.137062,1096
SHAPE01594,45.920315,11.137194,1097
SHAPE01594,45.920082,11.137433,1098
SHAPE01594,45.91994,11.137645,1099
SHAPE01594,45.919807,11.137843,1100
SHAPE01594,45.91977,11.137921,1101
SHAPE01594,45.91969,11.138083,1102
SHAPE01594,45.919548,11.138267,1103
SHAPE01594,45.919403,11.138282,1104
SHAPE01594,45.919308,11.138247,1105
SHAPE01594,45.919197,11.138214,1106
SHAPE01594,45.919094,11.13817,1107
SHAPE01594,45.918953,11.138163,1108
SHAPE01594,45.9188,11.138258,1109
SHAPE01594,45.918568,11.13837,1110
SHAPE01594,45.918304,11.138517,1111
SHAPE01594,45.918118,11.138651,1112
SHAPE01594,45.917988,11.138761,1113
SHAPE01594,45.917866,11.138851,1114
SHAPE01594,45.91772,11.138904,1115
SHAPE01594,45.917576,11.138924,1116
SHAPE01594,45.917477,11.138939,1117
SHAPE01594,45.917343,11.139015,1118
SHAPE01594,45.917282,11.139078,1119
SHAPE01594,45.917187,11.139174,1120
SHAPE01594,45.917072,11.139256,1121
SHAPE01594,45.91703,11.139279,1122
SHAPE01594,45.916924,11.139288,1123
SHAPE01594,45.916794,11.139306,1124
SHAPE01594,45.916706,11.139318,1125
SHAPE01594,45.91659,11.139302,1126
SHAPE01594,45.916527,11.139251,1127
SHAPE01594,45.916496,11.139187,1128
SHAPE01594,45.9165,11.139091,1129
SHAPE01594,45.916534,11.138872,1130
SHAPE01594,45.91642,11.138914,1131
SHAPE01594,45.91642,11.138914,1132
SHAPE01594,45.916534,11.138872,1133
SHAPE01594,45.916607,11.138833,1134
SHAPE01594,45.91673,11.138766,1135
SHAPE01594,45.91682,11.138737,1136
SHAPE01594,45.9169,11.138757,1137
SHAPE01594,45.91699,11.138721,1138
SHAPE01594,45.917038,11.138647,1139
SHAPE01594,45.917088,11.138566,1140
SHAPE01594,45.91713,11.138449,1141
SHAPE01594,45.917183,11.138371,1142
SHAPE01594,45.9173,11.138248,1143
SHAPE01594,45.91739,11.138142,1144
SHAPE01594,45.917446,11.138064,1145
SHAPE01594,45.91749,11.138015,1146
SHAPE01594,45.91755,11.137911,1147
SHAPE01594,45.917606,11.1378,1148
SHAPE01594,45.91767,11.13768,1149
SHAPE01594,45.91784,11.137362,1150
SHAPE01594,45.918,11.137034,1151
SHAPE01594,45.918186,11.13672,1152
SHAPE01594,45.918354,11.136473,1153
SHAPE01594,45.918526,11.136281,1154
SHAPE01594,45.91871,11.135998,1155
SHAPE01594,45.918903,11.135652,1156
SHAPE01594,45.91912,11.135301,1157
SHAPE01594,45.91928,11.135074,1158
SHAPE01594,45.91944,11.134767,1159
SHAPE01594,45.919586,11.134467,1160
SHAPE01594,45.919643,11.134269,1161
SHAPE01594,45.919704,11.134068,1162
SHAPE01594,45.919792,11.133778,1163
SHAPE01594,45.919876,11.133547,1164
SHAPE01594,45.91994,11.133311,1165
SHAPE01594,45.919994,11.133186,1166
SHAPE01594,45.919975,11.133084,1167
SHAPE01594,45.919914,11.133057,1168
SHAPE01594,45.919846,11.133128,1169
SHAPE01594,45.919777,11.133304,1170
SHAPE01594,45.919727,11.133439,1171
SHAPE01594,45.91966,11.133622,1172
SHAPE01594,45.9196,11.13377,1173
SHAPE01594,45.91952,11.133929,1174
SHAPE01594,45.919415,11.134045,1175
SHAPE01594,45.919277,11.134112,1176
SHAPE01594,45.919113,11.134165,1177
SHAPE01594,45.918888,11.134253,1178
SHAPE01594,45.91821,11.134535,1179
SHAPE01594,45.918076,11.134602,1180
SHAPE01594,45.917862,11.134715,1181
SHAPE01594,45.91763,11.134794,1182
SHAPE01594,45.917507,11.134871,1183
SHAPE01594,45.91732,11.13508,1184
SHAPE01594,45.917168,11.135249,1185
SHAPE01594,45.91706,11.135356,1186
SHAPE01594,45.916985,11.135381,1187
SHAPE01594,45.916912,11.135381,1188
SHAPE01594,45.916866,11.135341,1189
SHAPE01594,45.916843,11.135249,1190
SHAPE01594,45.91684,11.135145,1191
SHAPE01594,45.916855,11.135039,1192
SHAPE01594,45.91693,11.134938,1193
SHAPE01594,45.916977,11.134899,1194
SHAPE01594,45.916977,11.134899,1195
SHAPE01594,45.917057,11.13483,1196
SHAPE01594,45.917225,11.134679,1197
SHAPE01594,45.917385,11.134545,1198
SHAPE01594,45.917454,11.13446,1199
SHAPE01594,45.91753,11.134351,1200
SHAPE01594,45.917583,11.134249,1201
SHAPE01594,45.91762,11.134071,1202
SHAPE01594,45.91768,11.133823,1203
SHAPE01594,45.917763,11.133721,1204
SHAPE01594,45.917923,11.133643,1205
SHAPE01594,45.918095,11.133522,1206
SHAPE01594,45.91819,11.133448,1207
SHAPE01594,45.918247,11.133384,1208
SHAPE01594,45.918446,11.133174,1209
SHAPE01594,45.9186,11.133018,1210
SHAPE01594,45.9187,11.132807,1211
SHAPE01594,45.918743,11.132627,1212
SHAPE01594,45.91878,11.132092,1213
SHAPE01594,45.918873,11.131859,1214
SHAPE01594,45.91901,11.131663,1215
SHAPE01594,45.91919,11.131422,1216
SHAPE01594,45.919353,11.131179,1217
SHAPE01594,45.919548,11.13088,1218
SHAPE01594,45.91976,11.130566,1219
SHAPE01594,45.919937,11.130299,1220
SHAPE01594,45.92006,11.130191,1221
SHAPE01594,45.920197,11.130143,1222
SHAPE01594,45.920338,11.130186,1223
SHAPE01594,45.920483,11.130095,1224
SHAPE01594,45.920578,11.12982,1225
SHAPE01594,45.92064,11.129717,1226
SHAPE01594,45.920685,11.12956,1227
SHAPE01594,45.92079,11.129414,1228
SHAPE01594,45.92089,11.12921,1229
SHAPE01594,45.921337,11.128843,1230
SHAPE01594,45.92144,11.128633,1231
SHAPE01594,45.921448,11.128525,1232
SHAPE01594,45.92156,11.128342,1233
SHAPE01594,45.921593,11.128293,1234
SHAPE01594,45.921707,11.128186,1235
SHAPE01594,45.921772,11.128122,1236
SHAPE01594,45.921852,11.128154,1237
SHAPE01594,45.921932,11.128214,1238
SHAPE01594,45.922005,11.128333,1239
SHAPE01594,45.92207,11.128485,1240
SHAPE01594,45.92207,11.128664,1241
SHAPE01594,45.92198,11.128796,1242
SHAPE01594,45.921898,11.128967,1243
SHAPE01594,45.92183,11.12913,1244
SHAPE01594,45.92182,11.12927,1245
SHAPE01594,45.92188,11.12939,1246
SHAPE01594,45.922035,11.129513,1247
SHAPE01594,45.922253,11.129572,1248
SHAPE01594,45.922474,11.129669,1249
SHAPE01594,45.92272,11.129684,1250
SHAPE01594,45.922832,11.129753,1251
SHAPE01594,45.923004,11.129803,1252
SHAPE01594,45.923237,11.129878,1253
SHAPE01594,45.923412,11.12998,1254
SHAPE01594,45.923573,11.130043,1255
SHAPE01594,45.92384,11.129986,1256
SHAPE01594,45.924046,11.12993,1257
SHAPE01594,45.9241,11.12988,1258
SHAPE01594,45.924202,11.12987,1259
SHAPE01594,45.924397,11.12987,1260
SHAPE01594,45.92452,11.129903,1261
SHAPE01594,45.92472,11.129946,1262
SHAPE01594,45.92478,11.129952,1263
SHAPE01594,45.924873,11.129907,1264
SHAPE01594,45.9249,11.129845,1265
SHAPE01594,45.924934,11.12977,1266
SHAPE01594,45.924953,11.129616,1267
SHAPE01594,45.92491,11.129523,1268
SHAPE01594,45.924866,11.129419,1269
SHAPE01594,45.92465,11.129145,1270
SHAPE01594,45.92446,11.129067,1271
SHAPE01594,45.92419,11.128999,1272
SHAPE01594,45.92396,11.129007,1273
SHAPE01594,45.923805,11.128999,1274
SHAPE01594,45.92367,11.128971,1275
SHAPE01594,45.9236,11.128932,1276
SHAPE01594,45.923534,11.128831,1277
SHAPE01594,45.923508,11.128721,1278
SHAPE01594,45.923508,11.128581,1279
SHAPE01594,45.923508,11.128465,1280
SHAPE01594,45.92348,11.12834,1281
SHAPE01594,45.923386,11.128208,1282
SHAPE01594,45.923275,11.128091,1283
SHAPE01594,45.923187,11.127951,1284
SHAPE01594,45.923134,11.127756,1285
SHAPE01594,45.923107,11.127437,1286
SHAPE01594,45.9231,11.127064,1287
SHAPE01594,45.923126,11.126783,1288
SHAPE01594,45.923145,11.126526,1289
SHAPE01594,45.923187,11.126316,1290
SHAPE01594,45.923172,11.126199,1291
SHAPE01594,45.92311,11.125957,1292
SHAPE01594,45.923058,11.125755,1293
SHAPE01594,45.922985,11.125561,1294
SHAPE01594,45.922943,11.125374,1295
SHAPE01594,45.922928,11.125172,1296
SHAPE01594,45.922993,11.124884,1297
SHAPE01594,45.923058,11.124603,1298
SHAPE01594,45.923164,11.124455,1299
SHAPE01594,45.923264,11.1243,1300
SHAPE01594,45.923447,11.124167,1301
SHAPE01594,45.923603,11.123988,1302
SHAPE01594,45.923706,11.123693,1303
SHAPE01594,45.923794,11.12335,1304
SHAPE01594,45.923874,11.123078,1305
SHAPE01594,45.923954,11.122916,1306
SHAPE01594,45.924015,11.122778,1307
SHAPE01594,45.92405,11.122643,1308
SHAPE01594,45.924053,11.122543,1309
SHAPE01594,45.92402,11.122345,1310
SHAPE01594,45.92396,11.122165,1311
SHAPE01594,45.923923,11.121996,1312
SHAPE01594,45.92395,11.121792,1313
SHAPE01594,45.924046,11.121605,1314
SHAPE01594,45.92416,11.121414,1315
SHAPE01594,45.924244,11.121299,1316
SHAPE01594,45.924374,11.121064,1317
SHAPE01594,45.924503,11.120911,1318
SHAPE01594,45.92466,11.12083,1319
SHAPE01594,45.924816,11.120733,1320
SHAPE01594,45.924965,11.120631,1321
SHAPE01594,45.925064,11.120534,1322
SHAPE01594,45.92512,11.120481,1323
SHAPE01594,45.925137,11.120461,1324
SHAPE01594,45.925137,11.120461,1325
SHAPE01594,45.925198,11.120373,1326
SHAPE01594,45.925304,11.120199,1327
SHAPE01594,45.92543,11.120038,1328
SHAPE01594,45.925705,11.119823,1329
SHAPE01594,45.926094,11.119511,1330
SHAPE01594,45.92643,11.119308,1331
SHAPE01594,45.926586,11.119139,1332
SHAPE01594,45.926865,11.11878,1333
SHAPE01594,45.927006,11.11861,1334
SHAPE01594,45.927082,11.118507,1335
SHAPE01594,45.927082,11.118507,1336
SHAPE01594,45.92715,11.118413,1337
SHAPE01594,45.92727,11.118237,1338
SHAPE01594,45.927322,11.118159,1339
SHAPE01594,45.92743,11.118094,1340
SHAPE01594,45.927555,11.118074,1341
SHAPE01594,45.92771,11.118098,1342
SHAPE01594,45.927788,11.118052,1343
SHAPE01594,45.927834,11.117938,1344
SHAPE01594,45.927845,11.117794,1345
SHAPE01594,45.927837,11.117571,1346
SHAPE01594,45.927856,11.117255,1347
SHAPE01594,45.927902,11.116925,1348
SHAPE01594,45.92797,11.116722,1349
SHAPE01594,45.928043,11.11664,1350
SHAPE01594,45.928185,11.116417,1351
SHAPE01594,45.928326,11.116128,1352
SHAPE01594,45.928463,11.115749,1353
SHAPE01594,45.928665,11.115341,1354
SHAPE01594,45.928883,11.115094,1355
SHAPE01594,45.929073,11.114926,1356
SHAPE01594,45.929253,11.11486,1357
SHAPE01594,45.929436,11.114799,1358
SHAPE01594,45.92957,11.114668,1359
SHAPE01594,45.92972,11.114372,1360
SHAPE01594,45.92989,11.114132,1361
SHAPE01594,45.93006,11.113909,1362
SHAPE01594,45.930115,11.113703,1363
SHAPE01594,45.930103,11.113537,1364
SHAPE01594,45.930016,11.113309,1365
SHAPE01594,45.92995,11.113158,1366
SHAPE01594,45.929974,11.112913,1367
SHAPE01594,45.930084,11.112659,1368
SHAPE01594,45.93015,11.112293,1369
SHAPE01594,45.930195,11.112063,1370
SHAPE01594,45.93015,11.111889,1371
SHAPE01594,45.930103,11.111781,1372
SHAPE01594,45.930004,11.111716,1373
SHAPE01594,45.92989,11.111653,1374
SHAPE01594,45.92981,11.11155,1375
SHAPE01594,45.929737,11.11135,1376
SHAPE01594,45.92968,11.111168,1377
SHAPE01594,45.92965,11.110982,1378
SHAPE01594,45.92967,11.110807,1379
SHAPE01594,45.92974,11.110597,1380
SHAPE01594,45.929737,11.110424,1381
SHAPE01594,45.92963,11.110237,1382
SHAPE01594,45.929432,11.109752,1383
SHAPE01594,45.92937,11.109607,1384
SHAPE01594,45.929234,11.109286,1385
SHAPE01594,45.929043,11.108896,1386
SHAPE01594,45.928802,11.108571,1387
SHAPE01594,45.928608,11.108247,1388
SHAPE01594,45.928482,11.108048,1389
SHAPE01594,45.92845,11.107952,1390
SHAPE01594,45.92848,11.107844,1391
SHAPE01594,45.928535,11.107681,1392
SHAPE01594,45.92862,11.107508,1393
SHAPE01594,45.92874,11.107291,1394
SHAPE01594,45.928833,11.107044,1395
SHAPE01594,45.928936,11.106744,1396
SHAPE01594,45.929028,11.106449,1397
SHAPE01594,45.929054,11.106287,1398
SHAPE01594,45.929146,11.106167,1399
SHAPE01594,45.929253,11.106094,1400
SHAPE01594,45.92936,11.105963,1401
SHAPE01594,45.929394,11.105836,1402
SHAPE01594,45.929398,11.105614,1403
SHAPE01594,45.929413,11.105253,1404
SHAPE01594,45.929417,11.105037,1405
SHAPE01594,45.929375,11.10485,1406
SHAPE01594,45.929314,11.104688,1407
SHAPE01594,45.92926,11.104484,1408
SHAPE01594,45.929222,11.104225,1409
SHAPE01594,45.929245,11.104098,1410
SHAPE01594,45.929287,11.104006,1411
SHAPE01594,45.92935,11.103855,1412
SHAPE01594,45.929375,11.103841,1413
SHAPE01594,45.92962,11.103893,1414
SHAPE01594,45.929733,11.103923,1415
SHAPE01594,45.92981,11.103948,1416
SHAPE01594,45.92988,11.103955,1417
SHAPE01594,45.929935,11.10393,1418
SHAPE01594,45.930004,11.103937,1419
SHAPE01594,45.93001,11.103912,1420
SHAPE01594,45.930016,11.103762,1421
SHAPE01594,45.92996,11.103678,1422
SHAPE01594,45.929874,11.103587,1423
SHAPE01594,45.929783,11.103492,1424
SHAPE01594,45.929695,11.103335,1425
SHAPE01594,45.929638,11.103206,1426
SHAPE01594,45.92962,11.103028,1427
SHAPE01594,45.929623,11.102772,1428
SHAPE01594,45.929646,11.102624,1429
SHAPE01594,45.929714,11.10236,1430
SHAPE01594,45.929817,11.10212,1431
SHAPE01594,45.93,11.101934,1432
SHAPE01594,45.93009,11.101862,1433
SHAPE01594,45.93018,11.101796,1434
SHAPE01594,45.930393,11.101604,1435
SHAPE01594,45.93066,11.101369,1436
SHAPE01594,45.930897,11.101099,1437
SHAPE01594,45.93104,11.100841,1438
SHAPE01594,45.931072,11.10076,1439
SHAPE01594,45.931225,11.100378,1440
SHAPE01594,45.931393,11.099988,1441
SHAPE01594,45.93165,11.099381,1442
SHAPE01594,45.931847,11.098897,1443
SHAPE01594,45.93194,11.098677,1444
SHAPE01594,45.932003,11.098522,1445
SHAPE01594,45.932102,11.098306,1446
SHAPE01594,45.93217,11.098164,1447
SHAPE01594,45.932198,11.098116,1448
SHAPE01594,45.932323,11.097893,1449
SHAPE01594,45.932438,11.097713,1450
SHAPE01594,45.932568,11.097497,1451
SHAPE01594,45.932793,11.097125,1452
SHAPE01594,45.933037,11.096728,1453
SHAPE01594,45.933037,11.096728,1454
SHAPE01594,45.933052,11.096702,1455
SHAPE01594,45.93314,11.096542,1456
SHAPE01594,45.933258,11.096352,1457
SHAPE01594,45.93339,11.096136,1458
SHAPE01594,45.93346,11.096067,1459
SHAPE01594,45.933517,11.096013,1460
SHAPE01594,45.933556,11.095932,1461
SHAPE01594,45.933567,11.095881,1462
SHAPE01594,45.933582,11.095753,1463
SHAPE01594,45.93355,11.095739,1464
SHAPE01594,45.933514,11.095724,1465
SHAPE01594,45.933437,11.095688,1466
SHAPE01594,45.933308,11.09562,1467
SHAPE01594,45.933235,11.095568,1468
SHAPE01594,45.933197,11.095541,1469
SHAPE01594,45.9326,11.095119,1470
SHAPE01594,45.93196,11.09464,1471
SHAPE01594,45.931404,11.094213,1472
SHAPE01594,45.931286,11.094119,1473
SHAPE01594,45.930885,11.093806,1474
SHAPE01594,45.9305,11.09352,1475
SHAPE01594,45.930355,11.09341,1476
SHAPE01594,45.930065,11.093224,1477
SHAPE01594,45.930023,11.093196,1478
SHAPE01594,45.930016,11.093191,1479
SHAPE01594,45.92992,11.093133,1480
SHAPE01594,45.929897,11.093128,1481
SHAPE01594,45.92982,11.093109,1482
SHAPE01594,45.92966,11.093093,1483
SHAPE01594,45.929398,11.093109,1484
SHAPE01594,45.929058,11.093119,1485
SHAPE01594,45.92888,11.09312,1486
SHAPE01594,45.928837,11.09312,1487
SHAPE01594,45.928837,11.09312,1488
SHAPE01594,45.92789,11.093128,1489
SHAPE01594,45.92772,11.093136,1490
SHAPE01594,45.926792,11.093179,1491
SHAPE01594,45.92661,11.093187,1492
SHAPE01594,45.92612,11.093175,1493
SHAPE01594,45.925938,11.093171,1494
SHAPE01594,45.925327,11.093122,1495
SHAPE01594,45.92436,11.092842,1496
SHAPE01594,45.92406,11.092754,1497
SHAPE01594,45.923733,11.092656,1498
SHAPE01594,45.923313,11.092493,1499
SHAPE01594,45.923016,11.092354,1500
SHAPE01594,45.922985,11.092333,1501
SHAPE01594,45.92264,11.092126,1502
SHAPE01594,45.92236,11.091896,1503
SHAPE01594,45.92236,11.091896,1504
SHAPE01594,45.921986,11.091549,1505
SHAPE01594,45.921967,11.091524,1506
SHAPE01594,45.92171,11.091219,1507
SHAPE01594,45.92132,11.090698,1508
SHAPE01594,45.921165,11.090466,1509
SHAPE01594,45.92106,11.090309,1510
SHAPE01594,45.92069,11.089575,1511
SHAPE01594,45.9203,11.088723,1512
SHAPE01594,45.919914,11.087723,1513
SHAPE01594,45.91981,11.087429,1514
SHAPE01594,45.91972,11.087148,1515
SHAPE01594,45.919613,11.086692,1516
SHAPE01594,45.919514,11.086027,1517
SHAPE01594,45.91946,11.085658,1518
SHAPE01594,45.919434,11.085483,1519
SHAPE01594,45.9192,11.083719,1520
SHAPE01594,45.91911,11.083272,1521
SHAPE01594,45.918964,11.082808,1522
SHAPE01594,45.918728,11.08206,1523
SHAPE01594,45.918262,11.080534,1524
SHAPE01594,45.91813,11.080086,1525
SHAPE01594,45.918076,11.079874,1526
SHAPE01594,45.918015,11.079563,1527
SHAPE01594,45.91796,11.079078,1528
SHAPE01594,45.917965,11.078687,1529
SHAPE01594,45.917984,11.078274,1530
SHAPE01594,45.91803,11.076361,1531
SHAPE01594,45.91803,11.075908,1532
SHAPE01594,45.918007,11.075444,1533
SHAPE01594,45.917908,11.075034,1534
SHAPE01594,45.917767,11.074667,1535
SHAPE01594,45.91749,11.074083,1536
SHAPE01594,45.91742,11.073917,1537
SHAPE01594,45.91725,11.073475,1538
SHAPE01594,45.917168,11.073064,1539
SHAPE01594,45.917114,11.072725,1540
SHAPE01594,45.917137,11.071797,1541
SHAPE01594,45.91714,11.07146,1542
SHAPE01594,45.917225,11.070854,1543
SHAPE01594,45.91746,11.069663,1544
SHAPE01594,45.917515,11.06941,1545
SHAPE01594,45.91753,11.06933,1546
SHAPE01594,45.917435,11.069217,1547
SHAPE01594,45.91737,11.069123,1548
SHAPE01594,45.91727,11.069126,1549
SHAPE01594,45.91702,11.068626,1550
SHAPE01594,45.91698,11.068521,1551
SHAPE01594,45.916943,11.068385,1552
SHAPE01594,45.91692,11.068192,1553
SHAPE01594,45.916862,11.067348,1554
SHAPE01594,45.916855,11.067265,1555
SHAPE01594,45.916817,11.06703,1556
SHAPE01594,45.91683,11.06689,1557
SHAPE01594,45.916843,11.066766,1558
SHAPE01594,45.916832,11.066598,1559
SHAPE01594,45.916798,11.066442,1560
SHAPE01594,45.91677,11.066343,1561
SHAPE01594,45.916695,11.066051,1562
SHAPE01594,45.916615,11.065623,1563
SHAPE01594,45.916553,11.065395,1564
SHAPE01594,45.916553,11.065303,1565
SHAPE01594,45.916576,11.06511,1566
SHAPE01594,45.916576,11.065042,1567
SHAPE01594,45.91658,11.064858,1568
SHAPE01594,45.916653,11.063907,1569
SHAPE01594,45.916805,11.063997,1570
SHAPE01594,45.91684,11.064024,1571
SHAPE01594,45.916912,11.064075,1572
SHAPE01594,45.916977,11.064099,1573
SHAPE01594,45.917206,11.064145,1574
SHAPE01594,45.917393,11.064066,1575
SHAPE01594,45.917423,11.064053,1576
SHAPE01594,45.91773,11.063919,1577
SHAPE01594,45.91794,11.06381,1578
SHAPE01594,45.91794,11.06381,1579
SHAPE01594,45.91799,11.063782,1580
SHAPE01594,45.918163,11.063653,1581
SHAPE01594,45.918373,11.063471,1582
SHAPE01594,45.91855,11.06335,1583
SHAPE01594,45.91855,11.063392,1584
SHAPE01594,45.918674,11.0646,1585
SHAPE01594,45.918705,11.064775,1586
SHAPE01594,45.918564,11.064795,1587
SHAPE01594,45.918324,11.064816,1588
SHAPE01594,45.91813,11.06509,1589
SHAPE01594,45.91807,11.065048,1590
SHAPE01594,45.91804,11.065033,1591
SHAPE01594,45.917976,11.064961,1592
SHAPE01594,45.917927,11.064874,1593
SHAPE01594,45.917835,11.063706,1594
SHAPE01594,45.91773,11.063024,1595
SHAPE01594,45.917522,11.062218,1596
SHAPE01594,45.917347,11.061317,1597
SHAPE01594,45.91728,11.060419,1598
SHAPE01594,45.91728,11.059699,1599
SHAPE01594,45.91727,11.058777,1600
SHAPE01594,45.9173,11.058714,1601
SHAPE01594,45.917328,11.058486,1602
SHAPE01594,45.917385,11.058188,1603
SHAPE01594,45.91739,11.057884,1604
SHAPE01594,45.917408,11.057587,1605
SHAPE01594,45.917416,11.057461,1606
SHAPE01594,45.917416,11.057461,1607
SHAPE01594,45.91741,11.057196,1608
SHAPE01594,45.917404,11.05709,1609
SHAPE01594,45.917377,11.056911,1610
SHAPE01594,45.917328,11.056403,1611
SHAPE01594,45.917152,11.05515,1612
SHAPE01594,45.9171,11.054412,1613
SHAPE01594,45.91706,11.0538,1614
SHAPE01594,45.917053,11.053672,1615
SHAPE01594,45.91704,11.053502,1616
SHAPE01594,45.91703,11.05336,1617
SHAPE01594,45.916985,11.052767,1618
SHAPE01594,45.916874,11.052186,1619
SHAPE01594,45.916718,11.051579,1620
SHAPE01594,45.916546,11.050897,1621
SHAPE01594,45.916348,11.049728,1622
SHAPE01594,45.916176,11.049246,1623
SHAPE01594,45.915993,11.048925,1624
SHAPE01594,45.915714,11.048565,1625
SHAPE01594,45.915337,11.048143,1626
SHAPE01594,45.91504,11.047717,1627
SHAPE01594,45.914867,11.0474,1628
SHAPE01594,45.914665,11.046849,1629
SHAPE01594,45.914505,11.046443,1630
SHAPE01594,45.9143,11.046035,1631
SHAPE01594,45.91421,11.045952,1632
SHAPE01594,45.913666,11.045281,1633
SHAPE01594,45.91358,11.045169,1634
SHAPE01594,45.91346,11.045003,1635
SHAPE01594,45.913094,11.044569,1636
SHAPE01594,45.912983,11.044411,1637
SHAPE01594,45.912907,11.044224,1638
SHAPE01594,45.912796,11.04413,1639
SHAPE01594,45.912655,11.044089,1640
SHAPE01594,45.912464,11.043858,1641
SHAPE01594,45.912464,11.043858,1642
SHAPE01594,45.912197,11.043536,1643
SHAPE01594,45.91172,11.042875,1644
SHAPE01594,45.9115,11.042543,1645
SHAPE01594,45.9112,11.042252,1646
SHAPE01594,45.910748,11.041957,1647
SHAPE01594,45.91065,11.041893,1648
SHAPE01594,45.909985,11.041581,1649
SHAPE01594,45.909805,11.041479,1650
SHAPE01594,45.90948,11.041292,1651
SHAPE01594,45.909134,11.0411,1652
SHAPE01594,45.90889,11.04096,1653
SHAPE01594,45.908802,11.040896,1654
SHAPE01594,45.90882,11.040863,1655
SHAPE01594,45.90883,11.04081,1656
SHAPE01594,45.90883,11.040765,1657
SHAPE01594,45.908813,11.04073,1658
SHAPE01594,45.908783,11.040703,1659
SHAPE01594,45.908752,11.040693,1660
SHAPE01594,45.90857,11.04068,1661
SHAPE01594,45.908527,11.040674,1662
SHAPE01594,45.908264,11.040614,1663
SHAPE01594,45.908237,11.040614,1664
SHAPE01594,45.908207,11.040627,1665
SHAPE01594,45.908207,11.040627,1666
SHAPE01594,45.908142,11.040612,1667
SHAPE01594,45.90779,11.040419,1668
SHAPE01594,45.90772,11.04038,1669
SHAPE01594,45.907566,11.040292,1670
SHAPE01594,45.907207,11.04004,1671
SHAPE01594,45.906933,11.04009,1672
SHAPE01594,45.90688,11.040087,1673
SHAPE01594,45.906303,11.040096,1674
SHAPE01594,45.906265,11.040105,1675
SHAPE01594,45.9062,11.040121,1676
SHAPE01594,45.90606,11.040155,1677
SHAPE01594,45.905857,11.040211,1678
SHAPE01594,45.90569,11.040257,1679
SHAPE01594,45.90542,11.040331,1680
SHAPE01594,45.90443,11.040687,1681
SHAPE01594,45.904297,11.040751,1682
SHAPE01594,45.904118,11.04084,1683
SHAPE01594,45.90409,11.040818,1684
SHAPE01594,45.904057,11.040814,1685
SHAPE01594,45.90402,11.040837,1686
SHAPE01594,45.90399,11.040886,1687
SHAPE01594,45.903778,11.04093,1688
SHAPE01594,45.903656,11.040951,1689
SHAPE01594,45.902164,11.041406,1690
SHAPE01594,45.90191,11.041485,1691
SHAPE01594,45.90178,11.041521,1692
SHAPE01594,45.901737,11.041533,1693
SHAPE01594,45.90131,11.041651,1694
SHAPE01594,45.90102,11.041728,1695
SHAPE01594,45.90058,11.041845,1696
SHAPE01594,45.900555,11.041854,1697
SHAPE01594,45.900352,11.041912,1698
SHAPE01594,45.90015,11.04197,1699
SHAPE01594,45.90015,11.04197,1700
SHAPE01594,45.90011,11.041983,1701
SHAPE01594,45.899906,11.042041,1702
SHAPE01594,45.899734,11.042096,1703
SHAPE01594,45.899483,11.042162,1704
SHAPE01594,45.89927,11.042235,1705
SHAPE01594,45.898983,11.042303,1706
SHAPE01594,45.89894,11.042313,1707
SHAPE01594,45.898773,11.042297,1708
SHAPE01594,45.898766,11.042229,1709
SHAPE01594,45.898727,11.042192,1710
SHAPE01594,45.898678,11.042181,1711
SHAPE01594,45.898636,11.042188,1712
SHAPE01594,45.89861,11.042197,1713
SHAPE01594,45.898365,11.042089,1714
SHAPE01594,45.89744,11.041413,1715
SHAPE01594,45.897324,11.041326,1716
SHAPE01594,45.897186,11.041214,1717
SHAPE01594,45.89686,11.040945,1718
SHAPE01594,45.896492,11.040685,1719
SHAPE01594,45.896492,11.040685,1720
SHAPE01594,45.89642,11.040632,1721
SHAPE01594,45.896057,11.040434,1722
SHAPE01594,45.89562,11.040388,1723
SHAPE01594,45.895557,11.040381,1724
SHAPE01594,45.8955,11.040374,1725
SHAPE01594,45.89454,11.040239,1726
SHAPE01594,45.893646,11.040163,1727
SHAPE01594,45.8936,11.040163,1728
SHAPE01594,45.893436,11.040155,1729
SHAPE01594,45.893364,11.040154,1730
SHAPE01594,45.893326,11.040154,1731
SHAPE01594,45.8929,11.040123,1732
SHAPE01594,45.89268,11.040156,1733
SHAPE01594,45.892456,11.040211,1734
SHAPE01594,45.892315,11.040208,1735
SHAPE01594,45.892174,11.040204,1736
SHAPE01594,45.892006,11.040144,1737
SHAPE01594,45.891937,11.040125,1738
SHAPE01594,45.891876,11.040098,1739
SHAPE01594,45.891903,11.039939,1740
SHAPE01594,45.892033,11.039598,1741
SHAPE01594,45.892075,11.039481,1742
SHAPE01594,45.892155,11.03926,1743
SHAPE01594,45.892223,11.039063,1744
SHAPE01594,45.89223,11.039035,1745
SHAPE01594,45.892303,11.038857,1746
SHAPE01594,45.892475,11.038425,1747
SHAPE01594,45.892475,11.038425,1748
SHAPE01594,45.892628,11.038049,1749
SHAPE01594,45.892647,11.037875,1750
SHAPE01594,45.892647,11.037636,1751
SHAPE01594,45.892647,11.037525,1752
SHAPE01594,45.89231,11.03752,1753
SHAPE01594,45.891953,11.037516,1754
SHAPE01594,45.89172,11.037512,1755
SHAPE01594,45.891582,11.03751,1756
SHAPE01594,45.891254,11.037505,1757
SHAPE01594,45.891026,11.037502,1758
SHAPE01594,45.890957,11.037501,1759
SHAPE01594,45.890957,11.03744,1760
SHAPE01594,45.890965,11.036715,1761
SHAPE01594,45.890965,11.035538,1762
SHAPE01594,45.890965,11.035457,1763
SHAPE01594,45.89097,11.035336,1764
SHAPE01594,45.891056,11.034954,1765
SHAPE01594,45.89109,11.034911,1766
SHAPE01594,45.891117,11.034858,1767
SHAPE01594,45.891136,11.034796,1768
SHAPE01594,45.891144,11.034731,1769
SHAPE01594,45.891132,11.03464,1770
SHAPE01594,45.8911,11.034559,1771
SHAPE01594,45.891052,11.034497,1772
SHAPE01594,45.89103,11.034477,1773
SHAPE01594,45.891,11.034464,1774
SHAPE01594,45.89097,11.034457,1775
SHAPE01594,45.890923,11.03446,1776
SHAPE01594,45.890873,11.03448,1777
SHAPE01594,45.890797,11.034415,1778
SHAPE01594,45.890747,11.034375,1779
SHAPE01594,45.89073,11.034368,1780
SHAPE01594,45.890614,11.034236,1781
SHAPE01594,45.890522,11.03416,1782
SHAPE01594,45.89045,11.034108,1783
SHAPE01594,45.890385,11.034075,1784
SHAPE01594,45.890026,11.033966,1785
SHAPE01594,45.889984,11.033973,1786
SHAPE01594,45.889545,11.033882,1787
SHAPE01598,45.794186,11.107404,1
SHAPE01598,45.79394,11.10753,2
SHAPE01598,45.79393,11.107537,3
SHAPE01598,45.793293,11.107863,4
SHAPE01598,45.792847,11.10817,5
SHAPE01598,45.792583,11.108427,6
SHAPE01598,45.79241,11.108597,7
SHAPE01598,45.792282,11.108735,8
SHAPE01598,45.79219,11.108888,9
SHAPE01598,45.79214,11.109147,10
SHAPE01598,45.792114,11.109379,11
SHAPE01598,45.792107,11.109771,12
SHAPE01598,45.79212,11.110265,13
SHAPE01598,45.792194,11.110827,14
SHAPE01598,45.79241,11.111803,15
SHAPE01598,45.79259,11.112771,16
SHAPE01598,45.792747,11.114644,17
SHAPE01598,45.79274,11.114989,18
SHAPE01598,45.792698,11.115216,19
SHAPE01598,45.792614,11.115389,20
SHAPE01598,45.792473,11.115533,21
SHAPE01598,45.79233,11.115566,22
SHAPE01598,45.79216,11.115589,23
SHAPE01598,45.79202,11.115555,24
SHAPE01598,45.791954,11.115465,25
SHAPE01598,45.7919,11.115325,26
SHAPE01598,45.79178,11.114995,27
SHAPE01598,45.791634,11.114731,28
SHAPE01598,45.79125,11.11427,29
SHAPE01598,45.791,11.113924,30
SHAPE01598,45.79077,11.113514,31
SHAPE01598,45.790432,11.11243,32
SHAPE01598,45.79033,11.112249,33
SHAPE01598,45.790283,11.112177,34
SHAPE01598,45.790054,11.112036,35
SHAPE01598,45.789776,11.11194,36
SHAPE01598,45.789776,11.11194,37
SHAPE01598,45.78969,11.111911,38
SHAPE01598,45.78955,11.111887,39
SHAPE01598,45.78926,11.111843,40
SHAPE01598,45.78907,11.111794,41
SHAPE01598,45.788895,11.111702,42
SHAPE01598,45.78858,11.111462,43
SHAPE01598,45.78817,11.11106,44
SHAPE01598,45.78793,11.110788,45
SHAPE01598,45.787792,11.110582,46
SHAPE01598,45.78768,11.110319,47
SHAPE01598,45.787323,11.109383,48
SHAPE01598,45.78723,11.109228,49
SHAPE01598,45.78719,11.109189,50
SHAPE01598,45.78719,11.109189,51
SHAPE01598,45.787106,11.109113,52
SHAPE01598,45.786945,11.109045,53
SHAPE01598,45.786785,11.109029,54
SHAPE01598,45.78658,11.109092,55
SHAPE01598,45.786377,11.109199,56
SHAPE01598,45.785774,11.109605,57
SHAPE01598,45.785645,11.109685,58
SHAPE01598,45.78553,11.109816,59
SHAPE01598,45.785385,11.110072,60
SHAPE01598,45.78528,11.110387,61
SHAPE01598,45.78509,11.111261,62
SHAPE01598,45.78508,11.111465,63
SHAPE01598,45.785038,11.112023,64
SHAPE01598,45.784977,11.112377,65
SHAPE01598,45.784863,11.11267,66
SHAPE01598,45.78472,11.112908,67
SHAPE01598,45.784565,11.113145,68
SHAPE01598,45.784267,11.113448,69
SHAPE01598,45.78398,11.113729,70
SHAPE01598,45.783733,11.113912,71
SHAPE01598,45.783596,11.113928,72
SHAPE01598,45.783497,11.113892,73
SHAPE01598,45.783398,11.113771,74
SHAPE01598,45.78333,11.113684,75
SHAPE01598,45.783165,11.113619,76
SHAPE01598,45.78302,11.113636,77
SHAPE01598,45.78292,11.113668,78
SHAPE01598,45.782776,11.113748,79
SHAPE01598,45.78268,11.113877,80
SHAPE01598,45.782623,11.114016,81
SHAPE01598,45.782578,11.11412,82
SHAPE01598,45.78251,11.114273,83
SHAPE01598,45.78251,11.114273,84
SHAPE01598,45.78232,11.114684,85
SHAPE01598,45.782265,11.114896,86
SHAPE01598,45.782253,11.115098,87
SHAPE01598,45.782284,11.115376,88
SHAPE01598,45.78232,11.115817,89
SHAPE01598,45.782356,11.1162,90
SHAPE01598,45.78234,11.116606,91
SHAPE01598,45.78236,11.116712,92
SHAPE01598,45.78254,11.11707,93
SHAPE01598,45.78265,11.117471,94
SHAPE01598,45.782665,11.117643,95
SHAPE01598,45.78268,11.117814,96
SHAPE01598,45.7827,11.118549,97
SHAPE01598,45.78271,11.118678,98
SHAPE01598,45.78271,11.118678,99
SHAPE01598,45.782795,11.119534,100
SHAPE01598,45.782803,11.119593,101
SHAPE01598,45.782894,11.120014,102
SHAPE01598,45.78292,11.12037,103
SHAPE01598,45.782864,11.120653,104
SHAPE01598,45.782757,11.120886,105
SHAPE01598,45.78248,11.121339,106
SHAPE01598,45.782417,11.121604,107
SHAPE01598,45.782406,11.121645,108
SHAPE01598,45.782383,11.121821,109
SHAPE01598,45.78237,11.122019,110
SHAPE01598,45.78239,11.122352,111
SHAPE01598,45.782448,11.122775,112
SHAPE01598,45.782505,11.123192,113
SHAPE01598,45.782608,11.123704,114
SHAPE01598,45.782734,11.124186,115
SHAPE01598,45.782764,11.124425,116
SHAPE01598,45.782772,11.124728,117
SHAPE01598,45.78278,11.125214,118
SHAPE01598,45.78277,11.125392,119
SHAPE01598,45.7827,11.125858,120
SHAPE01598,45.78268,11.125977,121
SHAPE01598,45.782654,11.126045,122
SHAPE01598,45.7826,11.126076,123
SHAPE01598,45.78247,11.126077,124
SHAPE01598,45.782314,11.126033,125
SHAPE01598,45.78225,11.125983,126
SHAPE01598,45.782185,11.125873,127
SHAPE01598,45.781513,11.124486,128
SHAPE01598,45.7814,11.124346,129
SHAPE01598,45.781345,11.124297,130
SHAPE01598,45.781265,11.12426,131
SHAPE01598,45.7812,11.124254,132
SHAPE01598,45.781166,11.124295,133
SHAPE01598,45.781136,11.12437,134
SHAPE01598,45.78114,11.124399,135
SHAPE01598,45.78114,11.124399,136
SHAPE01598,45.781143,11.124432,137
SHAPE01598,45.7811,11.124456,138
SHAPE01598,45.78099,11.124524,139
SHAPE01598,45.78086,11.124573,140
SHAPE01598,45.78045,11.124623,141
SHAPE01598,45.780155,11.12466,142
SHAPE01598,45.780003,11.124655,143
SHAPE01598,45.7799,11.124619,144
SHAPE01598,45.77964,11.124439,145
SHAPE01598,45.77911,11.124005,146
SHAPE01598,45.778908,11.123808,147
SHAPE01598,45.778797,11.123626,148
SHAPE01598,45.77874,11.123354,149
SHAPE01598,45.77872,11.123038,150
SHAPE01598,45.778774,11.122736,151
SHAPE01598,45.77919,11.121846,152
SHAPE01598,45.779224,11.121663,153
SHAPE01598,45.779198,11.121397,154
SHAPE01598,45.7791,11.120959,155
SHAPE01598,45.77897,11.120707,156
SHAPE01598,45.778786,11.120552,157
SHAPE01598,45.778107,11.120296,158
SHAPE01598,45.77749,11.120064,159
SHAPE01598,45.777374,11.120056,160
SHAPE01598,45.777287,11.120059,161
SHAPE01598,45.77718,11.120093,162
SHAPE01598,45.777115,11.120131,163
SHAPE01598,45.77699,11.120225,164
SHAPE01598,45.776825,11.120391,165
SHAPE01598,45.7767,11.120452,166
SHAPE01598,45.77655,11.120472,167
SHAPE01598,45.77635,11.120429,168
SHAPE01598,45.776157,11.120427,169
SHAPE01598,45.775993,11.12046,170
SHAPE01598,45.775852,11.120532,171
SHAPE01598,45.7757,11.120663,172
SHAPE01598,45.775524,11.120932,173
SHAPE01598,45.77507,11.121831,174
SHAPE01598,45.77491,11.122053,175
SHAPE01598,45.774723,11.122182,176
SHAPE01598,45.77458,11.122187,177
SHAPE01598,45.774487,11.122136,178
SHAPE01598,45.774487,11.122136,179
SHAPE01598,45.774445,11.122112,180
SHAPE01598,45.77438,11.122048,181
SHAPE01598,45.77427,11.121858,182
SHAPE01598,45.774155,11.121531,183
SHAPE01598,45.77409,11.1214,184
SHAPE01598,45.773956,11.121291,185
SHAPE01598,45.7738,11.121256,186
SHAPE01598,45.77349,11.121402,187
SHAPE01598,45.773144,11.121645,188
SHAPE01598,45.772926,11.121794,189
SHAPE01598,45.77277,11.122037,190
SHAPE01598,45.77269,11.122233,191
SHAPE01598,45.772564,11.122716,192
SHAPE01598,45.772514,11.12306,193
SHAPE01598,45.772503,11.123356,194
SHAPE01598,45.772526,11.123907,195
SHAPE01598,45.77246,11.12419,196
SHAPE01598,45.772358,11.124391,197
SHAPE01598,45.77218,11.124468,198
SHAPE01598,45.772007,11.124484,199
SHAPE01598,45.77182,11.124453,200
SHAPE01598,45.77148,11.124342,201
SHAPE01598,45.77124,11.124309,202
SHAPE01598,45.771114,11.12433,203
SHAPE01598,45.77095,11.124462,204
SHAPE01598,45.77066,11.124797,205
SHAPE01598,45.770103,11.124919,206
SHAPE01598,45.769943,11.124974,207
SHAPE01598,45.769787,11.125147,208
SHAPE01598,45.769344,11.125868,209
SHAPE01598,45.769245,11.125994,210
SHAPE01598,45.76881,11.126187,211
SHAPE01598,45.768642,11.126342,212
SHAPE01598,45.768253,11.126847,213
SHAPE01598,45.767864,11.127281,214
SHAPE01598,45.767567,11.127589,215
SHAPE01598,45.767357,11.127728,216
SHAPE01598,45.766922,11.127867,217
SHAPE01598,45.766666,11.128014,218
SHAPE01598,45.766666,11.128014,219
SHAPE01598,45.766613,11.128045,220
SHAPE01598,45.766476,11.12826,221
SHAPE01598,45.766132,11.128752,222
SHAPE01598,45.76594,11.129141,223
SHAPE01598,45.765923,11.129174,224
SHAPE01598,45.765694,11.129641,225
SHAPE01598,45.76559,11.129832,226
SHAPE01598,45.76556,11.129906,227
SHAPE01598,45.76556,11.129906,228
SHAPE01598,45.765507,11.130045,229
SHAPE01598,45.765385,11.130371,230
SHAPE01598,45.765263,11.130796,231
SHAPE01598,45.765125,11.131138,232
SHAPE01598,45.76502,11.131156,233
SHAPE01598,45.764927,11.13113,234
SHAPE01598,45.764874,11.131048,235
SHAPE01598,45.764816,11.130838,236
SHAPE01598,45.764736,11.130676,237
SHAPE01598,45.764645,11.130587,238
SHAPE01598,45.76454,11.130595,239
SHAPE01598,45.76442,11.130647,240
SHAPE01598,45.763763,11.130996,241
SHAPE01598,45.76362,11.131016,242
SHAPE01598,45.763405,11.130996,243
SHAPE01598,45.76337,11.131039,244
SHAPE01598,45.76335,11.131096,245
SHAPE01598,45.76336,11.13116,246
SHAPE01598,45.763397,11.131207,247
SHAPE01598,45.76347,11.13121,248
SHAPE01598,45.76388,11.131125,249
SHAPE01598,45.764145,11.131033,250
SHAPE01598,45.764275,11.131052,251
SHAPE01598,45.76436,11.131103,252
SHAPE01598,45.764416,11.131189,253
SHAPE01598,45.76446,11.13131,254
SHAPE01598,45.76443,11.13139,255
SHAPE01598,45.764347,11.131413,256
SHAPE01598,45.764286,11.131374,257
SHAPE01598,45.764175,11.131292,258
SHAPE01598,45.764065,11.131267,259
SHAPE01598,45.7639,11.131319,260
SHAPE01598,45.763023,11.131909,261
SHAPE01598,45.762802,11.132107,262
SHAPE01598,45.762604,11.132352,263
SHAPE01598,45.761833,11.132918,264
SHAPE01598,45.76138,11.133317,265
SHAPE01598,45.759876,11.135421,266
SHAPE01598,45.759247,11.136243,267
SHAPE01598,45.759018,11.136517,268
SHAPE01598,45.75883,11.136678,269
SHAPE01598,45.75852,11.136844,270
SHAPE01598,45.75841,11.13693,271
SHAPE01598,45.75828,11.137137,272
SHAPE01598,45.758152,11.137514,273
SHAPE01598,45.758137,11.137685,274
SHAPE01598,45.75817,11.137774,275
SHAPE01598,45.758255,11.137784,276
SHAPE01598,45.758316,11.137717,277
SHAPE01598,45.758316,11.137528,278
SHAPE01598,45.75836,11.13734,279
SHAPE01598,45.758476,11.137157,280
SHAPE01598,45.75859,11.137085,281
SHAPE01598,45.75883,11.137075,282
SHAPE01598,45.759045,11.13701,283
SHAPE01598,45.759327,11.13688,284
SHAPE01598,45.7595,11.136721,285
SHAPE01598,45.759613,11.1365,286
SHAPE01598,45.75973,11.136269,287
SHAPE01598,45.760403,11.135663,288
SHAPE01598,45.760487,11.135616,289
SHAPE01598,45.760548,11.135646,290
SHAPE01598,45.76058,11.135734,291
SHAPE01598,45.760544,11.135817,292
SHAPE01598,45.76046,11.13587,293
SHAPE01598,45.760315,11.135946,294
SHAPE01598,45.76014,11.1361,295
SHAPE01598,45.759975,11.13632,296
SHAPE01598,45.759842,11.136562,297
SHAPE01598,45.759727,11.136906,298
SHAPE01598,45.759663,11.137065,299
SHAPE01598,45.759335,11.137447,300
SHAPE01598,45.75868,11.137898,301
SHAPE01598,45.75864,11.137983,302
SHAPE01598,45.75866,11.138083,303
SHAPE01598,45.758728,11.138112,304
SHAPE01598,45.75881,11.138068,305
SHAPE01598,45.758923,11.137916,306
SHAPE01598,45.759045,11.13783,307
SHAPE01598,45.759388,11.137725,308
SHAPE01598,45.759483,11.137687,309
SHAPE01598,45.7601,11.136909,310
SHAPE01598,45.760254,11.13677,311
SHAPE01598,45.760517,11.136621,312
SHAPE01598,45.760643,11.136532,313
SHAPE01598,45.760773,11.136401,314
SHAPE01598,45.760914,11.136245,315
SHAPE01598,45.761005,11.136066,316
SHAPE01598,45.761044,11.135877,317
SHAPE01598,45.761105,11.135814,318
SHAPE01598,45.761173,11.135829,319
SHAPE01598,45.761223,11.135904,320
SHAPE01598,45.76122,11.135982,321
SHAPE01598,45.761192,11.136065,322
SHAPE01598,45.761093,11.136189,323
SHAPE01598,45.760765,11.136718,324
SHAPE01598,45.760582,11.136927,325
SHAPE01598,45.76043,11.137089,326
SHAPE01598,45.76017,11.13738,327
SHAPE01598,45.759926,11.137913,328
SHAPE01598,45.75979,11.13824,329
SHAPE01598,45.75967,11.138401,330
SHAPE01598,45.759552,11.138453,331
SHAPE01598,45.759457,11.138467,332
SHAPE01598,45.759296,11.138535,333
SHAPE01598,45.75917,11.138702,334
SHAPE01598,45.758904,11.13947,335
SHAPE01598,45.75883,11.139595,336
SHAPE01598,45.75872,11.139678,337
SHAPE01598,45.75816,11.13999,338
SHAPE01598,45.757927,11.140196,339
SHAPE01598,45.75736,11.140922,340
SHAPE01598,45.757004,11.141232,341
SHAPE01598,45.756824,11.141353,342
SHAPE01598,45.75679,11.141446,343
SHAPE01598,45.756813,11.141535,344
SHAPE01598,45.756878,11.141559,345
SHAPE01598,45.756935,11.141541,346
SHAPE01598,45.757046,11.141379,347
SHAPE01598,45.75712,11.141294,348
SHAPE01598,45.75727,11.141259,349
SHAPE01598,45.75763,11.141299,350
SHAPE01598,45.757793,11.14127,351
SHAPE01598,45.75792,11.141226,352
SHAPE01598,45.758595,11.140711,353
SHAPE01598,45.758896,11.140314,354
SHAPE01598,45.759087,11.140064,355
SHAPE01598,45.759212,11.13991,356
SHAPE01598,45.759705,11.139642,357
SHAPE01598,45.759983,11.13937,358
SHAPE01598,45.76008,11.139325,359
SHAPE01598,45.760143,11.139374,360
SHAPE01598,45.76015,11.139476,361
SHAPE01598,45.760094,11.139548,362
SHAPE01598,45.759907,11.139638,363
SHAPE01598,45.759712,11.139782,364
SHAPE01598,45.759502,11.139933,365
SHAPE01598,45.759262,11.140247,366
SHAPE01598,45.758945,11.1408,367
SHAPE01598,45.758812,11.141122,368
SHAPE01598,45.758713,11.141542,369
SHAPE01598,45.7586,11.141846,370
SHAPE01598,45.758446,11.142033,371
SHAPE01598,45.757137,11.142442,372
SHAPE01598,45.757027,11.142593,373
SHAPE01598,45.756977,11.142821,374
SHAPE01598,45.756973,11.143022,375
SHAPE01598,45.756985,11.143335,376
SHAPE01598,45.75697,11.143627,377
SHAPE01598,45.756916,11.143859,378
SHAPE01598,45.75679,11.144124,379
SHAPE01598,45.756714,11.144234,380
SHAPE01598,45.756622,11.144308,381
SHAPE01598,45.756516,11.144354,382
SHAPE01598,45.755917,11.144134,383
SHAPE01598,45.75584,11.144132,384
SHAPE01598,45.75579,11.144178,385
SHAPE01598,45.755775,11.144215,386
SHAPE01598,45.75578,11.144301,387
SHAPE01598,45.755817,11.144429,388
SHAPE01598,45.75601,11.144672,389
SHAPE01598,45.756107,11.14476,390
SHAPE01598,45.75738,11.144885,391
SHAPE01598,45.75781,11.144776,392
SHAPE01598,45.75801,11.144786,393
SHAPE01598,45.75807,11.144826,394
SHAPE01598,45.75809,11.144778,395
SHAPE01598,45.75825,11.144362,396
SHAPE01598,45.75825,11.144362,397
SHAPE01598,45.758377,11.14403,398
SHAPE01598,45.758396,11.143983,399
SHAPE01598,45.758423,11.143943,400
SHAPE01598,45.75846,11.143893,401
SHAPE01598,45.75875,11.143713,402
SHAPE01598,45.759098,11.143559,403
SHAPE01598,45.75918,11.14354,404
SHAPE01598,45.759346,11.143535,405
SHAPE01598,45.75936,11.143535,406
SHAPE01598,45.759464,11.143535,407
SHAPE01598,45.759518,11.143522,408
SHAPE01598,45.759575,11.143489,409
SHAPE01598,45.759766,11.143332,410
SHAPE01598,45.759815,11.143292,411
SHAPE01598,45.759857,11.143241,412
SHAPE01598,45.759895,11.143172,413
SHAPE01598,45.75993,11.143099,414
SHAPE01598,45.759975,11.143059,415
SHAPE01598,45.760025,11.143054,416
SHAPE01598,45.760056,11.143085,417
SHAPE01598,45.76006,11.143148,418
SHAPE01598,45.760036,11.143218,419
SHAPE01598,45.75997,11.143317,420
SHAPE01598,45.759823,11.143579,421
SHAPE01598,45.759808,11.143601,422
SHAPE01598,45.759796,11.14362,423
SHAPE01598,45.759693,11.143954,424
SHAPE01600,45.97523,10.975012,1
SHAPE01600,45.97532,10.975036,2
SHAPE01600,45.97609,10.975207,3
SHAPE01600,45.97642,10.975331,4
SHAPE01600,45.97664,10.975459,5
SHAPE01600,45.976833,10.97561,6
SHAPE01600,45.977036,10.975777,7
SHAPE01600,45.977093,10.975822,8
SHAPE01600,45.977226,10.975945,9
SHAPE01600,45.977997,10.976817,10
SHAPE01600,45.978107,10.976931,11
SHAPE01600,45.978077,10.977138,12
SHAPE01600,45.978073,10.977371,13
SHAPE01600,45.978058,10.977663,14
SHAPE01600,45.978058,10.977663,15
SHAPE01600,45.97809,10.977972,16
SHAPE01600,45.97817,10.978441,17
SHAPE01600,45.978184,10.978503,18
SHAPE01600,45.978306,10.979079,19
SHAPE01600,45.978363,10.979354,20
SHAPE01600,45.978466,10.979829,21
SHAPE01600,45.97856,10.980203,22
SHAPE01600,45.97867,10.980479,23
SHAPE01600,45.9787,10.980568,24
SHAPE01600,45.978867,10.980924,25
SHAPE01600,45.97888,10.981024,26
SHAPE01600,45.9789,10.981109,27
SHAPE01600,45.978985,10.981202,28
SHAPE01600,45.978985,10.981202,29
SHAPE01600,45.9789,10.981109,30
SHAPE01600,45.97888,10.981024,31
SHAPE01600,45.978867,10.980924,32
SHAPE01600,45.9787,10.980568,33
SHAPE01600,45.97867,10.980479,34
SHAPE01600,45.97856,10.980203,35
SHAPE01600,45.978466,10.979829,36
SHAPE01600,45.978363,10.979354,37
SHAPE01600,45.978306,10.979079,38
SHAPE01600,45.978184,10.978503,39
SHAPE01600,45.97817,10.978441,40
SHAPE01600,45.97809,10.977972,41
SHAPE01600,45.97806,10.977711,42
SHAPE01600,45.97806,10.977711,43
SHAPE01600,45.978058,10.977663,44
SHAPE01600,45.978073,10.977371,45
SHAPE01600,45.97815,10.977166,46
SHAPE01600,45.978237,10.977062,47
SHAPE01600,45.97874,10.97758,48
SHAPE01600,45.979057,10.977797,49
SHAPE01600,45.97935,10.977911,50
SHAPE01600,45.979633,10.977971,51
SHAPE01600,45.98151,10.977964,52
SHAPE01600,45.98151,10.977964,53
SHAPE01600,45.981564,10.977964,54
SHAPE01600,45.98414,10.977907,55
SHAPE01600,45.98414,10.977907,56
SHAPE01600,45.98506,10.977887,57
SHAPE01600,45.985172,10.977884,58
SHAPE01600,45.985363,10.977165,59
SHAPE01600,45.985455,10.976825,60
SHAPE01600,45.985725,10.975924,61
SHAPE01600,45.985836,10.975925,62
SHAPE01600,45.985836,10.975925,63
SHAPE01600,45.985725,10.975924,64
SHAPE01600,45.985455,10.976825,65
SHAPE01600,45.985363,10.977165,66
SHAPE01600,45.985172,10.977884,67
SHAPE01600,45.986237,10.977862,68
SHAPE01600,45.98663,10.977835,69
SHAPE01600,45.986935,10.97772,70
SHAPE01600,45.990116,10.976215,71
SHAPE01600,45.990753,10.976027,72
SHAPE01600,45.99158,10.975834,73
SHAPE01600,45.99254,10.975583,74
SHAPE01600,45.9927,10.975541,75
SHAPE01600,45.992798,10.975538,76
SHAPE01600,45.992867,10.975483,77
SHAPE01600,45.993042,10.975349,78
SHAPE01600,45.993187,10.975242,79
SHAPE01600,45.99337,10.975046,80
SHAPE01600,45.993446,10.974954,81
SHAPE01600,45.993565,10.974874,82
SHAPE01600,45.993595,10.974668,83
SHAPE01600,45.993813,10.974118,84
SHAPE01600,45.99392,10.973932,85
SHAPE01600,45.99393,10.973816,86
SHAPE01600,45.993916,10.973701,87
SHAPE01600,45.993866,10.973555,88
SHAPE01600,45.993862,10.973346,89
SHAPE01600,45.993862,10.973346,90
SHAPE01600,45.993866,10.973555,91
SHAPE01600,45.993916,10.973701,92
SHAPE01600,45.99393,10.973816,93
SHAPE01600,45.99392,10.973932,94
SHAPE01600,45.993813,10.974118,95
SHAPE01600,45.993595,10.974668,96
SHAPE01600,45.993565,10.974874,97
SHAPE01600,45.993538,10.975116,98
SHAPE01600,45.99353,10.975347,99
SHAPE01600,45.993526,10.975474,100
SHAPE01600,45.993507,10.975665,101
SHAPE01600,45.99355,10.97569,102
SHAPE01600,45.993633,10.975721,103
SHAPE01600,45.996197,10.976855,104
SHAPE01600,45.996346,10.976926,105
SHAPE01600,45.996376,10.97694,106
SHAPE01600,45.99678,10.977112,107
SHAPE01600,45.99759,10.977468,108
SHAPE01600,45.99759,10.977468,109
SHAPE01600,45.99836,10.97781,110
SHAPE01600,45.99854,10.977898,111
SHAPE01600,45.998737,10.978007,112
SHAPE01600,45.999413,10.978421,113
SHAPE01600,45.999958,10.978783,114
SHAPE01600,46.00019,10.978932,115
SHAPE01600,46.000366,10.979039,116
SHAPE01600,46.00049,10.979115,117
SHAPE01600,46.00168,10.979835,118
SHAPE01600,46.002792,10.980234,119
SHAPE01600,46.003136,10.980358,120
SHAPE01600,46.0032,10.980382,121
SHAPE01600,46.0032,10.98043,122
SHAPE01600,46.0032,10.98043,123
SHAPE01600,46.0032,10.980382,124
SHAPE01600,46.00332,10.980429,125
SHAPE01600,46.003937,10.980669,126
SHAPE01600,46.004242,10.98076,127
SHAPE01600,46.00455,10.980839,128
SHAPE01600,46.004673,10.980865,129
SHAPE01600,46.0048,10.980883,130
SHAPE01600,46.00492,10.980891,131
SHAPE01600,46.005047,10.980885,132
SHAPE01600,46.005215,10.980855,133
SHAPE01600,46.005383,10.980807,134
SHAPE01600,46.0061,10.980614,135
SHAPE01600,46.006245,10.98058,136
SHAPE01600,46.00639,10.980563,137
SHAPE01600,46.006504,10.980565,138
SHAPE01600,46.00662,10.980575,139
SHAPE01600,46.006725,10.980596,140
SHAPE01600,46.006832,10.980619,141
SHAPE01600,46.006943,10.980662,142
SHAPE01600,46.00705,10.980711,143
SHAPE01600,46.007236,10.980822,144
SHAPE01600,46.007385,10.980938,145
SHAPE01600,46.007484,10.981015,146
SHAPE01600,46.007675,10.981182,147
SHAPE01600,46.007713,10.981213,148
SHAPE01600,46.007713,10.981213,149
SHAPE01600,46.007816,10.981298,150
SHAPE01600,46.008106,10.981544,151
SHAPE01600,46.008293,10.981695,152
SHAPE01600,46.008495,10.981826,153
SHAPE01600,46.008644,10.981897,154
SHAPE01600,46.008793,10.981957,155
SHAPE01600,46.00899,10.982006,156
SHAPE01600,46.00924,10.982033,157
SHAPE01600,46.00999,10.982062,158
SHAPE01600,46.010536,10.982082,159
SHAPE01600,46.01151,10.982118,160
SHAPE01600,46.012802,10.982105,161
SHAPE01600,46.013863,10.982028,162
SHAPE01600,46.01418,10.982006,163
SHAPE01600,46.01433,10.981995,164
SHAPE01600,46.01453,10.981981,165
SHAPE01600,46.01592,10.98189,166
SHAPE01600,46.016235,10.981879,167
SHAPE01600,46.016376,10.981955,168
SHAPE01600,46.016422,10.981989,169
SHAPE01600,46.016514,10.982082,170
SHAPE01600,46.016537,10.982131,171
SHAPE01600,46.01657,10.982164,172
SHAPE01600,46.01661,10.982181,173
SHAPE01600,46.01665,10.982177,174
SHAPE01600,46.01669,10.982154,175
SHAPE01600,46.01671,10.982131,176
SHAPE01600,46.01672,10.982114,177
SHAPE01600,46.01673,10.982089,178
SHAPE01600,46.016792,10.982016,179
SHAPE01600,46.016853,10.981956,180
SHAPE01600,46.016914,10.981902,181
SHAPE01600,46.01695,10.981875,182
SHAPE01600,46.01704,10.981819,183
SHAPE01600,46.018856,10.981688,184
SHAPE01600,46.019207,10.981664,185
SHAPE01600,46.01939,10.981673,186
SHAPE01600,46.019566,10.981682,187
SHAPE01600,46.02036,10.982108,188
SHAPE01600,46.02036,10.982108,189
SHAPE01600,46.020454,10.982161,190
SHAPE01600,46.020515,10.982194,191
SHAPE01600,46.0212,10.98255,192
SHAPE01600,46.02139,10.982572,193
SHAPE01600,46.021572,10.982564,194
SHAPE01600,46.021606,10.982651,195
SHAPE01600,46.021645,10.982766,196
SHAPE01600,46.021694,10.982787,197
SHAPE01600,46.021767,10.982799,198
SHAPE01600,46.021996,10.982814,199
SHAPE01600,46.022278,10.982848,200
SHAPE01600,46.02239,10.982886,201
SHAPE01600,46.022552,10.982966,202
SHAPE01600,46.022762,10.983072,203
SHAPE01600,46.022972,10.983178,204
SHAPE01600,46.023254,10.983277,205
SHAPE01600,46.02342,10.983334,206
SHAPE01600,46.02348,10.983364,207
SHAPE01600,46.02348,10.983364,208
SHAPE01600,46.02354,10.983395,209
SHAPE01600,46.023586,10.983181,210
SHAPE01600,46.02364,10.982991,211
SHAPE01600,46.023663,10.982893,212
SHAPE01600,46.023685,10.982511,213
SHAPE01600,46.023685,10.982386,214
SHAPE01600,46.023666,10.982184,215
SHAPE01600,46.023666,10.981997,216
SHAPE01600,46.02368,10.981791,217
SHAPE01600,46.02369,10.981709,218
SHAPE01600,46.023876,10.981626,219
SHAPE01600,46.023945,10.981606,220
SHAPE01600,46.024033,10.981617,221
SHAPE01600,46.024055,10.981636,222
SHAPE01600,46.02407,10.98165,223
SHAPE01600,46.024117,10.981664,224
SHAPE01600,46.024162,10.981656,225
SHAPE01600,46.024204,10.981629,226
SHAPE01600,46.02424,10.981585,227
SHAPE01600,46.024265,10.981526,228
SHAPE01600,46.02431,10.981469,229
SHAPE01600,46.024372,10.981431,230
SHAPE01600,46.024822,10.981234,231
SHAPE01600,46.02485,10.981221,232
SHAPE01600,46.02486,10.981217,233
SHAPE01600,46.02486,10.981217,234
SHAPE01600,46.02553,10.980996,235
SHAPE01600,46.025787,10.980935,236
SHAPE01600,46.026047,10.980886,237
SHAPE01600,46.027637,10.980805,238
SHAPE01600,46.028126,10.980781,239
SHAPE01600,46.02954,10.980716,240
SHAPE01600,46.029606,10.980718,241
SHAPE01600,46.029625,10.98072,242
SHAPE01600,46.030563,10.980817,243
SHAPE01600,46.03375,10.981327,244
SHAPE01600,46.033897,10.981352,245
SHAPE01600,46.03392,10.981355,246
SHAPE01600,46.03392,10.981355,247
SHAPE01600,46.035076,10.981508,248
SHAPE01600,46.035355,10.981424,249
SHAPE01600,46.03598,10.981205,250
SHAPE01600,46.03604,10.981175,251
SHAPE01600,46.036102,10.981138,252
SHAPE01600,46.036163,10.981111,253
SHAPE01600,46.036243,10.981101,254
SHAPE01600,46.03628,10.981107,255
SHAPE01600,46.036316,10.981094,256
SHAPE01600,46.03635,10.981067,257
SHAPE01600,46.03642,10.981026,258
SHAPE01600,46.036484,10.98101,259
SHAPE01600,46.03654,10.981,260
SHAPE01600,46.03663,10.980979,261
SHAPE01600,46.036724,10.980946,262
SHAPE01600,46.036846,10.980905,263
SHAPE01600,46.03713,10.98081,264
SHAPE01600,46.03756,10.980776,265
SHAPE01600,46.037823,10.980805,266
SHAPE01600,46.03807,10.980872,267
SHAPE01600,46.03837,10.980986,268
SHAPE01600,46.03909,10.981244,269
SHAPE01600,46.039757,10.98151,270
SHAPE01600,46.041412,10.982367,271
SHAPE01600,46.041412,10.982367,272
SHAPE01600,46.041595,10.982462,273
SHAPE01600,46.041878,10.982682,274
SHAPE01600,46.042458,10.983134,275
SHAPE01600,46.042637,10.983291,276
SHAPE01600,46.042885,10.983506,277
SHAPE01600,46.043118,10.983678,278
SHAPE01600,46.043304,10.983806,279
SHAPE01600,46.043854,10.983958,280
SHAPE01600,46.043983,10.98398,281
SHAPE01600,46.044125,10.98393,282
SHAPE01600,46.04421,10.983875,283
SHAPE01600,46.04428,10.983807,284
SHAPE01600,46.044357,10.983702,285
SHAPE01600,46.044422,10.983579,286
SHAPE01600,46.04454,10.983388,287
SHAPE01600,46.044613,10.983316,288
SHAPE01600,46.04471,10.983254,289
SHAPE01600,46.044884,10.983237,290
SHAPE01600,46.04494,10.983233,291
SHAPE01600,46.044994,10.983229,292
SHAPE01600,46.045128,10.983222,293
SHAPE01600,46.04535,10.983187,294
SHAPE01600,46.04545,10.983137,295
SHAPE01600,46.0455,10.983065,296
SHAPE01600,46.045544,10.982999,297
SHAPE01600,46.04559,10.982887,298
SHAPE01600,46.045616,10.982829,299
SHAPE01600,46.045616,10.982829,300
SHAPE01600,46.045746,10.982523,301
SHAPE01600,46.045788,10.98242,302
SHAPE01600,46.045837,10.982178,303
SHAPE01600,46.045902,10.981972,304
SHAPE01600,46.045994,10.981865,305
SHAPE01600,46.04605,10.981835,306
SHAPE01600,46.046124,10.981822,307
SHAPE01600,46.046223,10.981853,308
SHAPE01600,46.046677,10.982046,309
SHAPE01600,46.046932,10.982161,310
SHAPE01600,46.047066,10.982248,311
SHAPE01600,46.047325,10.982493,312
SHAPE01600,46.04749,10.982661,313
SHAPE01600,46.04771,10.982884,314
SHAPE01600,46.047897,10.983095,315
SHAPE01600,46.047935,10.983136,316
SHAPE01600,46.047985,10.983188,317
SHAPE01600,46.048054,10.98329,318
SHAPE01600,46.0483,10.98362,319
SHAPE01600,46.048393,10.98369,320
SHAPE01600,46.04848,10.983733,321
SHAPE01600,46.048737,10.983841,322
SHAPE01600,46.04898,10.98394,323
SHAPE01600,46.049324,10.98408,324
SHAPE01600,46.049892,10.984311,325
SHAPE01600,46.049984,10.984368,326
SHAPE01600,46.050163,10.984482,327
SHAPE01600,46.050255,10.984564,328
SHAPE01600,46.050323,10.984637,329
SHAPE01600,46.05047,10.98485,330
SHAPE01600,46.05097,10.985675,331
SHAPE01600,46.051094,10.985826,332
SHAPE01600,46.051243,10.985963,333
SHAPE01600,46.051853,10.986303,334
SHAPE01600,46.05249,10.986696,335
SHAPE01600,46.052773,10.986872,336
SHAPE01600,46.052998,10.98706,337
SHAPE01600,46.05323,10.987298,338
SHAPE01600,46.053417,10.987559,339
SHAPE01600,46.05362,10.987865,340
SHAPE01600,46.053837,10.988188,341
SHAPE01600,46.05418,10.988525,342
SHAPE01600,46.054703,10.989007,343
SHAPE01600,46.05554,10.989772,344
SHAPE01600,46.056927,10.991542,345
SHAPE01600,46.05708,10.99172,346
SHAPE01600,46.05715,10.9918,347
SHAPE01600,46.05721,10.991847,348
SHAPE01600,46.057358,10.991931,349
SHAPE01600,46.057545,10.991982,350
SHAPE01600,46.05795,10.992045,351
SHAPE01600,46.058372,10.992154,352
SHAPE01600,46.05873,10.992148,353
SHAPE01600,46.058933,10.992166,354
SHAPE01600,46.05928,10.992215,355
SHAPE01600,46.059425,10.992176,356
SHAPE01600,46.05951,10.99209,357
SHAPE01600,46.059586,10.991925,358
SHAPE01600,46.059628,10.99206,359
SHAPE01600,46.0597,10.99218,360
SHAPE01600,46.059887,10.992308,361
SHAPE01600,46.059975,10.992339,362
SHAPE01600,46.060284,10.992394,363
SHAPE01600,46.060284,10.992394,364
SHAPE01600,46.060516,10.992436,365
SHAPE01600,46.061104,10.992607,366
SHAPE01600,46.06199,10.992994,367
SHAPE01600,46.06294,10.993139,368
SHAPE01600,46.06547,10.993685,369
SHAPE01600,46.066402,10.994144,370
SHAPE01600,46.068573,10.994637,371
SHAPE01600,46.069622,10.994668,372
SHAPE01600,46.069992,10.99467,373
SHAPE01600,46.071796,10.994683,374
SHAPE01600,46.07199,10.994685,375
SHAPE01600,46.07223,10.994688,376
SHAPE01600,46.07223,10.994688,377
SHAPE01600,46.072422,10.994691,378
SHAPE01600,46.072506,10.994692,379
SHAPE01600,46.072983,10.994693,380
SHAPE01600,46.07311,10.99471,381
SHAPE01600,46.073196,10.994741,382
SHAPE01600,46.073814,10.995044,383
SHAPE01600,46.07388,10.995054,384
SHAPE01600,46.07399,10.995041,385
SHAPE01600,46.074017,10.995055,386
SHAPE01600,46.07413,10.995117,387
SHAPE01600,46.07435,10.995237,388
SHAPE01600,46.074432,10.995296,389
SHAPE01600,46.074768,10.995529,390
SHAPE01600,46.074806,10.99556,391
SHAPE01600,46.074932,10.995657,392
SHAPE01600,46.075,10.995713,393
SHAPE01600,46.07502,10.995729,394
SHAPE01600,46.075493,10.996105,395
SHAPE01600,46.07549,10.996178,396
SHAPE01600,46.07549,10.996269,397
SHAPE01600,46.075516,10.996362,398
SHAPE01600,46.075527,10.996371,399
SHAPE01600,46.075527,10.996371,400
SHAPE01600,46.07563,10.996475,401
SHAPE01600,46.07582,10.996676,402
SHAPE01600,46.075882,10.996716,403
SHAPE01600,46.075947,10.996863,404
SHAPE01600,46.07597,10.996891,405
SHAPE01600,46.076378,10.997366,406
SHAPE01600,46.076504,10.997511,407
SHAPE01600,46.07652,10.997528,408
SHAPE01600,46.07677,10.997803,409
SHAPE01600,46.076965,10.998014,410
SHAPE01600,46.07738,10.998486,411
SHAPE01600,46.07752,10.998647,412
SHAPE01600,46.07758,10.998723,413
SHAPE01600,46.077824,10.999004,414
SHAPE01600,46.077923,10.999119,415
SHAPE01600,46.07839,10.9997,416
SHAPE01600,46.07851,10.999848,417
SHAPE01600,46.078438,11.000154,418
SHAPE01600,46.078438,11.000154,419
SHAPE01600,46.078377,11.000398,420
SHAPE01600,46.07835,11.00058,421
SHAPE01600,46.07832,11.000779,422
SHAPE01600,46.078312,11.000942,423
SHAPE01600,46.078285,11.00108,424
SHAPE01600,46.078274,11.001245,425
SHAPE01600,46.078228,11.001445,426
SHAPE01600,46.07819,11.001559,427
SHAPE01600,46.07808,11.00174,428
SHAPE01600,46.078007,11.001945,429
SHAPE01600,46.07794,11.002175,430
SHAPE01600,46.07791,11.002279,431
SHAPE01600,46.077892,11.002474,432
SHAPE01600,46.07788,11.002666,433
SHAPE01600,46.077904,11.002863,434
SHAPE01600,46.078136,11.002777,435
SHAPE01600,46.078133,11.002704,436
SHAPE01600,46.077732,11.002814,437
SHAPE01600,46.077637,11.002849,438
SHAPE01600,46.077488,11.002897,439
SHAPE01600,46.077255,11.002951,440
SHAPE01600,46.077103,11.003019,441
SHAPE01600,46.076958,11.003169,442
SHAPE01600,46.07687,11.00331,443
SHAPE01600,46.076797,11.003486,444
SHAPE01600,46.07675,11.003749,445
SHAPE01600,46.076744,11.003924,446
SHAPE01600,46.07677,11.004157,447
SHAPE01600,46.076828,11.004375,448
SHAPE01600,46.076996,11.004668,449
SHAPE01600,46.077347,11.005113,450
SHAPE01600,46.077797,11.005729,451
SHAPE01600,46.07801,11.006043,452
SHAPE01600,46.078106,11.006296,453
SHAPE01600,46.078144,11.006584,454
SHAPE01600,46.078136,11.00691,455
SHAPE01600,46.07812,11.007185,456
SHAPE01600,46.078102,11.007774,457
SHAPE01600,46.07804,11.008755,458
SHAPE01600,46.078022,11.009279,459
SHAPE01600,46.07799,11.009488,460
SHAPE01600,46.077927,11.009682,461
SHAPE01600,46.077847,11.009858,462
SHAPE01600,46.077778,11.009962,463
SHAPE01600,46.077717,11.010025,464
SHAPE01600,46.077457,11.010249,465
SHAPE01600,46.076706,11.010839,466
SHAPE01600,46.07623,11.011271,467
SHAPE01600,46.07613,11.011408,468
SHAPE01600,46.075916,11.011789,469
SHAPE01600,46.0757,11.012268,470
SHAPE01600,46.075592,11.012498,471
SHAPE01600,46.075512,11.012706,472
SHAPE01600,46.075447,11.013024,473
SHAPE01600,46.075447,11.013423,474
SHAPE01600,46.075504,11.014357,475
SHAPE01600,46.075554,11.015073,476
SHAPE01600,46.075607,11.015782,477
SHAPE01600,46.075665,11.016371,478
SHAPE01600,46.0758,11.017219,479
SHAPE01600,46.076324,11.019152,480
SHAPE01600,46.076454,11.019607,481
SHAPE01600,46.07677,11.020813,482
SHAPE01600,46.076805,11.021002,483
SHAPE01600,46.076805,11.021498,484
SHAPE01600,46.07679,11.021968,485
SHAPE01600,46.076763,11.022175,486
SHAPE01600,46.076504,11.023196,487
SHAPE01600,46.07647,11.023445,488
SHAPE01600,46.076458,11.023579,489
SHAPE01600,46.076447,11.02369,490
SHAPE01600,46.07646,11.023966,491
SHAPE01600,46.076572,11.025332,492
SHAPE01600,46.076664,11.026611,493
SHAPE01600,46.07673,11.02687,494
SHAPE01600,46.07684,11.02711,495
SHAPE01600,46.076977,11.027314,496
SHAPE01600,46.077057,11.027396,497
SHAPE01600,46.07716,11.027481,498
SHAPE01600,46.07772,11.027719,499
SHAPE01600,46.078945,11.028161,500
SHAPE01600,46.079056,11.028241,501
SHAPE01600,46.079132,11.02833,502
SHAPE01600,46.0792,11.028427,503
SHAPE01600,46.079266,11.028553,504
SHAPE01600,46.07932,11.028678,505
SHAPE01600,46.079388,11.028875,506
SHAPE01600,46.07942,11.029064,507
SHAPE01600,46.079422,11.029258,508
SHAPE01600,46.07941,11.029446,509
SHAPE01600,46.079395,11.029564,510
SHAPE01600,46.079372,11.029643,511
SHAPE01600,46.079334,11.029785,512
SHAPE01600,46.079285,11.029909,513
SHAPE01600,46.079247,11.029994,514
SHAPE01600,46.07921,11.030061,515
SHAPE01600,46.079132,11.030181,516
SHAPE01600,46.078983,11.030375,517
SHAPE01600,46.078632,11.030839,518
SHAPE01600,46.07807,11.03154,519
SHAPE01600,46.07776,11.031972,520
SHAPE01600,46.077644,11.03222,521
SHAPE01600,46.07756,11.032517,522
SHAPE01600,46.07751,11.032833,523
SHAPE01600,46.077488,11.033124,524
SHAPE01600,46.077477,11.033267,525
SHAPE01600,46.077477,11.033267,526
SHAPE01600,46.077454,11.0336,527
SHAPE01600,46.077442,11.033735,528
SHAPE01600,46.077286,11.033865,529
SHAPE01600,46.077187,11.03403,530
SHAPE01600,46.077145,11.034181,531
SHAPE01600,46.07707,11.034344,532
SHAPE01600,46.076866,11.034502,533
SHAPE01600,46.07669,11.034616,534
SHAPE01600,46.07661,11.034739,535
SHAPE01600,46.076485,11.034817,536
SHAPE01600,46.076427,11.034881,537
SHAPE01600,46.07637,11.034996,538
SHAPE01600,46.076378,11.035163,539
SHAPE01600,46.07647,11.035346,540
SHAPE01600,46.077484,11.037306,541
SHAPE01600,46.077858,11.037984,542
SHAPE01600,46.07796,11.038164,543
SHAPE01600,46.0781,11.038356,544
SHAPE01600,46.078743,11.038974,545
SHAPE01600,46.078873,11.039199,546
SHAPE01600,46.079227,11.039971,547
SHAPE01600,46.07969,11.040945,548
SHAPE01600,46.080032,11.041762,549
SHAPE01600,46.080555,11.042932,550
SHAPE01600,46.080727,11.043336,551
SHAPE01600,46.080753,11.043396,552
SHAPE01600,46.08083,11.043573,553
SHAPE01600,46.08083,11.043573,554
SHAPE01600,46.080837,11.043589,555
SHAPE01600,46.080997,11.043992,556
SHAPE01600,46.081055,11.044169,557
SHAPE01600,46.081085,11.044193,558
SHAPE01600,46.081135,11.044265,559
SHAPE01600,46.081463,11.044981,560
SHAPE01600,46.081463,11.044981,561
SHAPE01600,46.081665,11.045429,562
SHAPE01600,46.08168,11.045459,563
SHAPE01600,46.081707,11.045524,564
SHAPE01600,46.081745,11.045594,565
SHAPE01600,46.081757,11.045661,566
SHAPE01600,46.08176,11.045729,567
SHAPE01600,46.08176,11.045808,568
SHAPE01600,46.08174,11.045873,569
SHAPE01600,46.081573,11.046235,570
SHAPE01600,46.081394,11.046651,571
SHAPE01600,46.081444,11.047198,572
SHAPE01600,46.081512,11.047479,573
SHAPE01600,46.08162,11.047745,574
SHAPE01600,46.08188,11.048165,575
SHAPE01600,46.08208,11.048409,576
SHAPE01600,46.08229,11.048575,577
SHAPE01600,46.083443,11.049315,578
SHAPE01600,46.083664,11.049564,579
SHAPE01600,46.083847,11.049764,580
SHAPE01600,46.08475,11.050686,581
SHAPE01600,46.0857,11.051097,582
SHAPE01600,46.086613,11.051544,583
SHAPE01600,46.087505,11.051971,584
SHAPE01600,46.089294,11.052867,585
SHAPE01600,46.090057,11.053293,586
SHAPE01600,46.091057,11.054332,587
SHAPE01600,46.09145,11.054865,588
SHAPE01600,46.09163,11.055227,589
SHAPE01600,46.09195,11.055796,590
SHAPE01600,46.092327,11.056486,591
SHAPE01600,46.09246,11.056797,592
SHAPE01600,46.092495,11.057114,593
SHAPE01600,46.09244,11.057434,594
SHAPE01600,46.092175,11.057959,595
SHAPE01600,46.09165,11.059174,596
SHAPE01600,46.091248,11.060234,597
SHAPE01600,46.090927,11.060819,598
SHAPE01600,46.090668,11.061371,599
SHAPE01600,46.090218,11.062369,600
SHAPE01600,46.088657,11.065665,601
SHAPE01600,46.08694,11.068697,602
SHAPE01600,46.086918,11.068749,603
SHAPE01600,46.08657,11.069329,604
SHAPE01600,46.086216,11.06972,605
SHAPE01600,46.08543,11.07036,606
SHAPE01600,46.085186,11.070574,607
SHAPE01600,46.084908,11.07086,608
SHAPE01600,46.084713,11.071123,609
SHAPE01600,46.084496,11.071433,610
SHAPE01600,46.084324,11.071744,611
SHAPE01600,46.08419,11.071984,612
SHAPE01600,46.08389,11.072591,613
SHAPE01600,46.081966,11.075062,614
SHAPE01600,46.081696,11.075518,615
SHAPE01600,46.08161,11.075761,616
SHAPE01600,46.08136,11.07673,617
SHAPE01600,46.081234,11.077362,618
SHAPE01600,46.08123,11.077733,619
SHAPE01600,46.0813,11.078156,620
SHAPE01600,46.081364,11.078458,621
SHAPE01600,46.081375,11.078652,622
SHAPE01600,46.081375,11.078922,623
SHAPE01600,46.081375,11.079616,624
SHAPE01600,46.08134,11.079967,625
SHAPE01600,46.081257,11.080504,626
SHAPE01600,46.081223,11.081689,627
SHAPE01600,46.081173,11.082077,628
SHAPE01600,46.080975,11.082723,629
SHAPE01600,46.08087,11.08304,630
SHAPE01600,46.078377,11.091093,631
SHAPE01600,46.07761,11.094989,632
SHAPE01600,46.077045,11.099035,633
SHAPE01600,46.076992,11.099334,634
SHAPE01600,46.07694,11.099501,635
SHAPE01600,46.07688,11.099645,636
SHAPE01600,46.076763,11.099855,637
SHAPE01600,46.076572,11.100095,638
SHAPE01600,46.076237,11.100441,639
SHAPE01600,46.075813,11.100838,640
SHAPE01600,46.075012,11.10153,641
SHAPE01600,46.074783,11.101764,642
SHAPE01600,46.07466,11.101931,643
SHAPE01600,46.07452,11.102157,644
SHAPE01600,46.074425,11.102415,645
SHAPE01600,46.074387,11.102524,646
SHAPE01600,46.07425,11.10284,647
SHAPE01600,46.073963,11.103811,648
SHAPE01600,46.073814,11.104124,649
SHAPE01600,46.07366,11.104423,650
SHAPE01600,46.073643,11.104485,651
SHAPE01600,46.07364,11.104545,652
SHAPE01600,46.073647,11.104707,653
SHAPE01600,46.07358,11.10492,654
SHAPE01600,46.073418,11.105469,655
SHAPE01600,46.073402,11.105508,656
SHAPE01600,46.073353,11.105571,657
SHAPE01600,46.07327,11.105583,658
SHAPE01600,46.073257,11.105586,659
SHAPE01600,46.073246,11.105595,660
SHAPE01600,46.0732,11.105651,661
SHAPE01600,46.07319,11.105675,662
SHAPE01600,46.07318,11.105693,663
SHAPE01600,46.073174,11.105705,664
SHAPE01600,46.073166,11.105719,665
SHAPE01600,46.073154,11.105728,666
SHAPE01600,46.073013,11.105789,667
SHAPE01600,46.073,11.105798,668
SHAPE01600,46.072994,11.105806,669
SHAPE01600,46.072987,11.105817,670
SHAPE01600,46.072987,11.105825,671
SHAPE01600,46.072983,11.105835,672
SHAPE01600,46.072987,11.105846,673
SHAPE01600,46.073013,11.106006,674
SHAPE01600,46.073013,11.10603,675
SHAPE01600,46.07301,11.106051,676
SHAPE01600,46.072998,11.10607,677
SHAPE01600,46.072987,11.106084,678
SHAPE01600,46.072968,11.106102,679
SHAPE01600,46.072872,11.106188,680
SHAPE01600,46.07266,11.106433,681
SHAPE01600,46.07249,11.106645,682
SHAPE01600,46.07247,11.106693,683
SHAPE01600,46.072456,11.106767,684
SHAPE01600,46.072453,11.106851,685
SHAPE01600,46.07245,11.106922,686
SHAPE01600,46.07245,11.106967,687
SHAPE01600,46.07245,11.107001,688
SHAPE01600,46.072445,11.107036,689
SHAPE01600,46.07244,11.107068,690
SHAPE01600,46.072414,11.107154,691
SHAPE01600,46.07238,11.107234,692
SHAPE01600,46.072334,11.10732,693
SHAPE01600,46.072285,11.107407,694
SHAPE01600,46.072243,11.107462,695
SHAPE01600,46.072197,11.107515,696
SHAPE01600,46.072155,11.107567,697
SHAPE01600,46.07214,11.107592,698
SHAPE01600,46.072124,11.107615,699
SHAPE01600,46.072117,11.107637,700
SHAPE01600,46.072098,11.107707,701
SHAPE01600,46.072086,11.107734,702
SHAPE01600,46.072075,11.107753,703
SHAPE01600,46.07186,11.107976,704
SHAPE01600,46.071644,11.10825,705
SHAPE01600,46.0716,11.108285,706
SHAPE01600,46.07158,11.108292,707
SHAPE01600,46.07156,11.108286,708
SHAPE01600,46.071545,11.108279,709
SHAPE01600,46.071518,11.108267,710
SHAPE01600,46.071503,11.108265,711
SHAPE01600,46.071484,11.108276,712
SHAPE01600,46.071453,11.10832,713
SHAPE01600,46.07139,11.108426,714
SHAPE01600,46.07131,11.108974,715
SHAPE01600,46.07115,11.109276,716
SHAPE01600,46.07105,11.109415,717
SHAPE01600,46.07109,11.109494,718
SHAPE01600,46.07105,11.109579,719
SHAPE01600,46.070976,11.10972,720
SHAPE01600,46.07089,11.109916,721
SHAPE01600,46.07087,11.109967,722
SHAPE01600,46.070805,11.110129,723
SHAPE01600,46.07072,11.110377,724
SHAPE01600,46.07067,11.110578,725
SHAPE01600,46.070656,11.110626,726
SHAPE01600,46.070637,11.110715,727
SHAPE01600,46.07063,11.110779,728
SHAPE01600,46.07058,11.111122,729
SHAPE01600,46.070576,11.111409,730
SHAPE01600,46.070576,11.111409,731
SHAPE01600,46.07057,11.111507,732
SHAPE01600,46.070583,11.111745,733
SHAPE01600,46.070602,11.11187,734
SHAPE01600,46.070637,11.11202,735
SHAPE01600,46.07068,11.112181,736
SHAPE01600,46.070698,11.112243,737
SHAPE01600,46.070805,11.112588,738
SHAPE01600,46.070816,11.112666,739
SHAPE01600,46.070847,11.112837,740
SHAPE01600,46.070854,11.112898,741
SHAPE01600,46.07086,11.11297,742
SHAPE01600,46.07086,11.113022,743
SHAPE01600,46.07086,11.113074,744
SHAPE01600,46.070858,11.113114,745
SHAPE01600,46.07085,11.113192,746
SHAPE01600,46.07082,11.113278,747
SHAPE01600,46.070766,11.113402,748
SHAPE01600,46.0707,11.113555,749
SHAPE01600,46.07056,11.11383,750
SHAPE01600,46.07046,11.113931,751
SHAPE01600,46.07038,11.114017,752
SHAPE01600,46.07035,11.114024,753
SHAPE01600,46.07032,11.114042,754
SHAPE01600,46.070293,11.114072,755
SHAPE01600,46.070274,11.11411,756
SHAPE01600,46.070263,11.114154,757
SHAPE01600,46.07026,11.114202,758
SHAPE01600,46.070263,11.114248,759
SHAPE01600,46.070274,11.114285,760
SHAPE01600,46.07029,11.114318,761
SHAPE01600,46.070305,11.11434,762
SHAPE01600,46.07032,11.114357,763
SHAPE01600,46.070286,11.114478,764
SHAPE01600,46.070282,11.11449,765
SHAPE01600,46.06995,11.115718,766
SHAPE01600,46.069942,11.115739,767
SHAPE01600,46.069912,11.115852,768
SHAPE01600,46.069893,11.115839,769
SHAPE01600,46.069874,11.115831,770
SHAPE01600,46.06984,11.115832,771
SHAPE01600,46.06982,11.115839,772
SHAPE01600,46.069805,11.11585,773
SHAPE01600,46.06978,11.115876,774
SHAPE01600,46.06976,11.115915,775
SHAPE01600,46.06975,11.11595,776
SHAPE01600,46.06975,11.115977,777
SHAPE01600,46.06975,11.116006,778
SHAPE01600,46.069756,11.116034,779
SHAPE01600,46.069763,11.116059,780
SHAPE01600,46.06978,11.11609,781
SHAPE01600,46.069798,11.116114,782
SHAPE01600,46.06982,11.11613,783
SHAPE01600,46.069847,11.116138,784
SHAPE01600,46.069874,11.116137,785
SHAPE01600,46.069897,11.116127,786
SHAPE01600,46.069916,11.116275,787
SHAPE01600,46.069973,11.116385,788
SHAPE01600,46.069996,11.116436,789
SHAPE01600,46.07004,11.116528,790
SHAPE01600,46.07017,11.116735,791
SHAPE01600,46.070217,11.116821,792
SHAPE01600,46.07026,11.116964,793
SHAPE01600,46.070263,11.117091,794
SHAPE01600,46.070248,11.117165,795
SHAPE01600,46.07022,11.117258,796
SHAPE01600,46.070076,11.117728,797
SHAPE01600,46.070057,11.117887,798
SHAPE01600,46.07007,11.118004,799
SHAPE01600,46.070248,11.118614,800
SHAPE01603,45.91633,10.602713,1
SHAPE01603,45.91634,10.602816,2
SHAPE01603,45.916286,10.603185,3
SHAPE01603,45.91619,10.603786,4
SHAPE01603,45.916183,10.603865,5
SHAPE01603,45.916195,10.603925,6
SHAPE01603,45.916225,10.603999,7
SHAPE01603,45.916412,10.604186,8
SHAPE01603,45.916492,10.604197,9
SHAPE01603,45.91679,10.604048,10
SHAPE01603,45.916943,10.603967,11
SHAPE01603,45.916996,10.603971,12
SHAPE01603,45.917027,10.604034,13
SHAPE01603,45.917,10.604115,14
SHAPE01603,45.91696,10.60416,15
SHAPE01603,45.91679,10.60425,16
SHAPE01603,45.916626,10.604335,17
SHAPE01603,45.916363,10.604487,18
SHAPE01603,45.916187,10.604548,19
SHAPE01603,45.916157,10.604608,20
SHAPE01603,45.916164,10.604688,21
SHAPE01603,45.9162,10.60472,22
SHAPE01603,45.916267,10.604715,23
SHAPE01603,45.916603,10.604535,24
SHAPE01603,45.91684,10.604475,25
SHAPE01603,45.917263,10.604291,26
SHAPE01603,45.917423,10.604253,27
SHAPE01603,45.917515,10.604224,28
SHAPE01603,45.917583,10.604231,29
SHAPE01603,45.917625,10.604267,30
SHAPE01603,45.91765,10.604316,31
SHAPE01603,45.917633,10.604582,32
SHAPE01603,45.917625,10.604704,33
SHAPE01603,45.917633,10.604917,34
SHAPE01603,45.917664,10.604998,35
SHAPE01603,45.91772,10.605045,36
SHAPE01603,45.917835,10.605067,37
SHAPE01603,45.917995,10.605102,38
SHAPE01603,45.918064,10.605149,39
SHAPE01603,45.918137,10.605254,40
SHAPE01603,45.91819,10.605376,41
SHAPE01603,45.918224,10.605499,42
SHAPE01603,45.918247,10.605633,43
SHAPE01603,45.918262,10.605862,44
SHAPE01603,45.918255,10.606279,45
SHAPE01603,45.91824,10.606491,46
SHAPE01603,45.91822,10.606681,47
SHAPE01603,45.918003,10.607746,48
SHAPE01603,45.91793,10.608353,49
SHAPE01603,45.91788,10.608539,50
SHAPE01603,45.917812,10.608716,51
SHAPE01603,45.917664,10.609086,52
SHAPE01603,45.91758,10.609587,53
SHAPE01603,45.917576,10.609911,54
SHAPE01603,45.917583,10.610183,55
SHAPE01603,45.917576,10.61026,56
SHAPE01603,45.917526,10.610291,57
SHAPE01603,45.917473,10.610271,58
SHAPE01603,45.91746,10.610187,59
SHAPE01603,45.917496,10.60984,60
SHAPE01603,45.917484,10.60943,61
SHAPE01603,45.9175,10.609075,62
SHAPE01603,45.91755,10.608791,63
SHAPE01603,45.917625,10.608384,64
SHAPE01603,45.91761,10.608003,65
SHAPE01603,45.917583,10.607616,66
SHAPE01603,45.917576,10.607027,67
SHAPE01603,45.91757,10.606883,68
SHAPE01603,45.917538,10.606743,69
SHAPE01603,45.917305,10.60623,70
SHAPE01603,45.917286,10.606184,71
SHAPE01603,45.91725,10.606152,72
SHAPE01603,45.917217,10.606155,73
SHAPE01603,45.917187,10.606178,74
SHAPE01603,45.91717,10.606208,75
SHAPE01603,45.917168,10.606255,76
SHAPE01603,45.917183,10.606335,77
SHAPE01603,45.91743,10.60693,78
SHAPE01603,45.917442,10.606984,79
SHAPE01603,45.91744,10.607026,80
SHAPE01603,45.917423,10.607061,81
SHAPE01603,45.9174,10.607086,82
SHAPE01603,45.917374,10.6071,83
SHAPE01603,45.917347,10.607088,84
SHAPE01603,45.91733,10.607065,85
SHAPE01603,45.917294,10.607008,86
SHAPE01603,45.917233,10.606857,87
SHAPE01603,45.91699,10.606214,88
SHAPE01603,45.916965,10.606197,89
SHAPE01603,45.91694,10.606193,90
SHAPE01603,45.91691,10.606202,91
SHAPE01603,45.91688,10.606228,92
SHAPE01603,45.916874,10.606267,93
SHAPE01603,45.916878,10.60631,94
SHAPE01603,45.916893,10.606391,95
SHAPE01603,45.91698,10.606653,96
SHAPE01603,45.91706,10.606929,97
SHAPE01603,45.917065,10.607225,98
SHAPE01603,45.91704,10.607915,99
SHAPE01603,45.917034,10.608037,100
SHAPE01603,45.917015,10.608161,101
SHAPE01603,45.917,10.608248,102
SHAPE01603,45.916977,10.608338,103
SHAPE01603,45.91694,10.608484,104
SHAPE01603,45.916893,10.608623,105
SHAPE01603,45.91678,10.608912,106
SHAPE01603,45.916744,10.609097,107
SHAPE01603,45.91656,10.609867,108
SHAPE01603,45.916542,10.610125,109
SHAPE01603,45.916534,10.610387,110
SHAPE01603,45.916534,10.610603,111
SHAPE01603,45.916565,10.61082,112
SHAPE01603,45.91658,10.611045,113
SHAPE01603,45.91658,10.611269,114
SHAPE01603,45.91656,10.61149,115
SHAPE01603,45.91653,10.611715,116
SHAPE01603,45.916462,10.612153,117
SHAPE01603,45.91644,10.612504,118
SHAPE01603,45.916473,10.612834,119
SHAPE01603,45.916485,10.612948,120
SHAPE01603,45.91648,10.61298,121
SHAPE01603,45.916466,10.613003,122
SHAPE01603,45.91645,10.613019,123
SHAPE01603,45.91643,10.613035,124
SHAPE01603,45.91641,10.613043,125
SHAPE01603,45.916386,10.613043,126
SHAPE01603,45.91636,10.613024,127
SHAPE01603,45.916344,10.612992,128
SHAPE01603,45.916267,10.612653,129
SHAPE01603,45.91615,10.612066,130
SHAPE01603,45.916058,10.611615,131
SHAPE01603,45.91598,10.611167,132
SHAPE01603,45.915936,10.610958,133
SHAPE01603,45.91588,10.61075,134
SHAPE01603,45.915806,10.61047,135
SHAPE01603,45.91577,10.610339,136
SHAPE01603,45.915703,10.610195,137
SHAPE01603,45.91563,10.610057,138
SHAPE01603,45.915447,10.609807,139
SHAPE01603,45.915226,10.609548,140
SHAPE01603,45.915173,10.609478,141
SHAPE01603,45.91511,10.60942,142
SHAPE01603,45.91508,10.609416,143
SHAPE01603,45.91505,10.609426,144
SHAPE01603,45.915024,10.609457,145
SHAPE01603,45.915005,10.609503,146
SHAPE01603,45.915016,10.609618,147
SHAPE01603,45.91505,10.609716,148
SHAPE01603,45.91531,10.610471,149
SHAPE01603,45.91542,10.61097,150
SHAPE01603,45.915443,10.611191,151
SHAPE01603,45.91545,10.611423,152
SHAPE01603,45.915424,10.611854,153
SHAPE01603,45.915386,10.612277,154
SHAPE01603,45.915413,10.613042,155
SHAPE01603,45.91542,10.613304,156
SHAPE01603,45.91541,10.613552,157
SHAPE01603,45.91523,10.614309,158
SHAPE01603,45.91523,10.614509,159
SHAPE01603,45.91526,10.614678,160
SHAPE01603,45.91536,10.614861,161
SHAPE01603,45.915478,10.615023,162
SHAPE01603,45.915512,10.615079,163
SHAPE01603,45.915527,10.61514,164
SHAPE01603,45.91552,10.615198,165
SHAPE01603,45.91547,10.615241,166
SHAPE01603,45.91541,10.615244,167
SHAPE01603,45.915337,10.615138,168
SHAPE01603,45.915127,10.614817,169
SHAPE01603,45.914963,10.614489,170
SHAPE01603,45.91492,10.614202,171
SHAPE01603,45.914906,10.613972,172
SHAPE01603,45.914898,10.61377,173
SHAPE01603,45.914852,10.613616,174
SHAPE01603,45.9148,10.613479,175
SHAPE01603,45.914738,10.613393,176
SHAPE01603,45.914635,10.613326,177
SHAPE01603,45.9145,10.613273,178
SHAPE01603,45.914364,10.613259,179
SHAPE01603,45.914013,10.613322,180
SHAPE01603,45.913883,10.613338,181
SHAPE01603,45.913746,10.613353,182
SHAPE01603,45.91362,10.613304,183
SHAPE01603,45.91333,10.613203,184
SHAPE01603,45.913177,10.613111,185
SHAPE01603,45.913048,10.612954,186
SHAPE01603,45.913033,10.612936,187
SHAPE01603,45.913025,10.61292,188
SHAPE01603,45.912952,10.612794,189
SHAPE01603,45.912846,10.612825,190
SHAPE01603,45.912754,10.61283,191
SHAPE01603,45.91266,10.612987,192
SHAPE01603,45.91265,10.613004,193
SHAPE01603,45.912697,10.613128,194
SHAPE01603,45.912685,10.613144,195
SHAPE01603,45.912567,10.613284,196
SHAPE01603,45.912533,10.613327,197
SHAPE01603,45.91252,10.613313,198
SHAPE01603,45.9122,10.613164,199
SHAPE01603,45.912197,10.613196,200
SHAPE01603,45.91218,10.61346,201
SHAPE01603,45.912167,10.6135,202
SHAPE01603,45.912148,10.613524,203
SHAPE01603,45.912117,10.613538,204
SHAPE01603,45.912086,10.613526,205
SHAPE01603,45.912018,10.613453,206
SHAPE01603,45.91199,10.613404,207
SHAPE01603,45.911953,10.613372,208
SHAPE01603,45.911907,10.613373,209
SHAPE01603,45.911835,10.613404,210
SHAPE01603,45.911705,10.61346,211
SHAPE01603,45.911747,10.61359,212
SHAPE01603,45.911823,10.613788,213
SHAPE01603,45.911873,10.613974,214
SHAPE01603,45.91191,10.614177,215
SHAPE01603,45.911915,10.614333,216
SHAPE01603,45.911915,10.6144,217
SHAPE01603,45.911915,10.6144,218
SHAPE01603,45.911915,10.614333,219
SHAPE01603,45.91191,10.614177,220
SHAPE01603,45.911873,10.613974,221
SHAPE01603,45.911823,10.613788,222
SHAPE01603,45.911747,10.61359,223
SHAPE01603,45.911705,10.61346,224
SHAPE01603,45.91162,10.613431,225
SHAPE01603,45.91148,10.613426,226
SHAPE01603,45.911434,10.613401,227
SHAPE01603,45.91133,10.61328,228
SHAPE01603,45.91099,10.612638,229
SHAPE01603,45.910885,10.612387,230
SHAPE01603,45.910805,10.612144,231
SHAPE01603,45.910774,10.612011,232
SHAPE01603,45.910732,10.611942,233
SHAPE01603,45.91068,10.611897,234
SHAPE01603,45.910637,10.611899,235
SHAPE01603,45.910606,10.611854,236
SHAPE01604,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01604,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE01604,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE01604,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE01604,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE01604,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE01604,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE01604,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE01604,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE01604,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE01604,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE01604,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE01604,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE01604,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE01604,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE01604,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE01604,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE01604,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE01604,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE01604,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE01604,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE01604,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE01604,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE01604,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE01604,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE01604,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE01604,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE01604,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE01604,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE01604,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE01604,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE01604,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE01604,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE01604,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE01604,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE01604,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE01604,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE01604,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE01604,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE01604,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE01604,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE01604,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE01604,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE01604,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE01604,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE01604,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE01604,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE01604,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE01604,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE01604,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE01604,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE01604,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE01604,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE01604,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE01604,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE01604,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE01604,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE01604,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE01604,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE01604,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE01604,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE01604,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE01604,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE01604,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE01604,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE01604,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE01604,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE01604,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE01604,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE01604,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE01604,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE01604,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE01604,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE01604,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE01604,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE01604,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE01604,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE01604,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE01604,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE01604,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE01604,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE01604,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE01604,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE01604,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE01604,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE01604,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE01604,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE01604,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE01604,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE01604,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE01604,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE01604,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE01604,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE01604,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE01604,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE01604,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE01604,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE01604,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE01604,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE01604,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE01604,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE01604,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE01604,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE01604,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE01604,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE01604,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE01604,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE01604,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE01604,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE01604,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE01604,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE01604,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE01604,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE01604,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE01604,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE01604,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE01604,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE01604,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE01604,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE01604,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE01604,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE01604,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE01604,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE01604,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE01604,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE01604,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE01604,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE01604,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE01604,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE01604,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE01604,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE01604,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE01604,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE01604,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE01604,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE01604,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE01604,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE01604,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE01604,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE01604,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE01604,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE01604,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE01604,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE01604,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE01604,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE01604,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE01604,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE01604,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE01604,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE01604,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE01604,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE01604,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE01604,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE01604,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE01604,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE01604,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE01604,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE01604,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE01604,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE01604,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE01604,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE01604,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE01604,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE01604,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE01604,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE01604,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE01604,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE01604,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE01604,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE01604,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE01604,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE01604,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE01604,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE01604,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE01604,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE01604,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE01604,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE01604,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE01604,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE01604,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE01604,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE01604,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE01604,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE01604,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE01604,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE01604,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE01604,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE01604,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE01604,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE01604,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE01604,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE01604,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE01604,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE01604,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE01604,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE01604,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE01604,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE01604,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE01604,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE01604,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE01604,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE01604,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE01604,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE01604,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE01604,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE01604,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE01604,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE01604,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE01604,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE01604,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE01604,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE01604,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE01604,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE01604,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE01604,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE01604,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE01604,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE01604,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE01604,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE01604,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE01604,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE01604,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE01604,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE01604,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE01604,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE01604,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE01604,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE01604,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE01604,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE01604,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE01604,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE01604,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE01604,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE01604,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE01604,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE01604,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE01604,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE01604,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE01604,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE01604,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE01604,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE01604,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE01604,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE01604,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE01604,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE01604,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE01604,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE01604,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE01604,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE01604,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE01604,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE01604,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE01604,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE01604,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE01604,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE01604,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE01604,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE01604,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE01604,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE01604,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE01604,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE01604,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE01604,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE01604,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE01604,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE01604,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE01604,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE01604,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE01604,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE01604,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE01604,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE01604,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE01604,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE01604,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE01604,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE01604,46.086742,11.069304,276
SHAPE01604,46.086926,11.069048,277
SHAPE01604,46.08874,11.065852,278
SHAPE01604,46.090313,11.062442,279
SHAPE01604,46.090836,11.061296,280
SHAPE01604,46.090977,11.060944,281
SHAPE01604,46.091133,11.060573,282
SHAPE01604,46.091248,11.060234,283
SHAPE01604,46.090927,11.060819,284
SHAPE01604,46.090668,11.061371,285
SHAPE01604,46.090458,11.061607,286
SHAPE01604,46.09035,11.061761,287
SHAPE01604,46.090088,11.062244,288
SHAPE01604,46.08976,11.062804,289
SHAPE01604,46.08964,11.063057,290
SHAPE01604,46.089546,11.063225,291
SHAPE01604,46.089146,11.063959,292
SHAPE01604,46.08884,11.064502,293
SHAPE01604,46.088615,11.064903,294
SHAPE01604,46.088573,11.064984,295
SHAPE01604,46.088573,11.064984,296
SHAPE01604,46.088615,11.064903,297
SHAPE01604,46.08884,11.064502,298
SHAPE01604,46.089146,11.063959,299
SHAPE01604,46.089546,11.063225,300
SHAPE01604,46.08966,11.063154,301
SHAPE01604,46.08981,11.063066,302
SHAPE01604,46.090004,11.062982,303
SHAPE01604,46.090206,11.062874,304
SHAPE01604,46.090305,11.062773,305
SHAPE01604,46.090397,11.062678,306
SHAPE01604,46.09053,11.06249,307
SHAPE01604,46.090656,11.062288,308
SHAPE01604,46.090744,11.062155,309
SHAPE01604,46.090855,11.061988,310
SHAPE01604,46.090946,11.061835,311
SHAPE01604,46.090973,11.061698,312
SHAPE01604,46.090958,11.061583,313
SHAPE01604,46.0909,11.061414,314
SHAPE01604,46.09089,11.061304,315
SHAPE01604,46.091076,11.060846,316
SHAPE01604,46.091133,11.060573,317
SHAPE01604,46.091248,11.060234,318
SHAPE01604,46.09165,11.059174,319
SHAPE01604,46.092175,11.057959,320
SHAPE01604,46.09244,11.057434,321
SHAPE01604,46.092495,11.057114,322
SHAPE01604,46.09246,11.056797,323
SHAPE01604,46.092327,11.056486,324
SHAPE01604,46.09195,11.055796,325
SHAPE01604,46.09163,11.055227,326
SHAPE01604,46.09157,11.05511,327
SHAPE01604,46.09157,11.05511,328
SHAPE01604,46.09145,11.054865,329
SHAPE01604,46.091503,11.054675,330
SHAPE01604,46.09149,11.054535,331
SHAPE01604,46.091446,11.054475,332
SHAPE01604,46.09123,11.054378,333
SHAPE01604,46.090206,11.053212,334
SHAPE01604,46.08842,11.051862,335
SHAPE01604,46.08773,11.051332,336
SHAPE01604,46.08701,11.050769,337
SHAPE01604,46.086445,11.050395,338
SHAPE01604,46.085747,11.04973,339
SHAPE01604,46.085682,11.04966,340
SHAPE01604,46.085686,11.049561,341
SHAPE01604,46.085754,11.049513,342
SHAPE01604,46.08586,11.049526,343
SHAPE01604,46.08687,11.049883,344
SHAPE01604,46.087177,11.049943,345
SHAPE01604,46.087303,11.049917,346
SHAPE01604,46.08743,11.049849,347
SHAPE01604,46.087505,11.049728,348
SHAPE01604,46.08756,11.049591,349
SHAPE01604,46.087593,11.049437,350
SHAPE01604,46.087654,11.04917,351
SHAPE01604,46.08776,11.048471,352
SHAPE01604,46.087868,11.047894,353
SHAPE01604,46.08793,11.047668,354
SHAPE01604,46.087975,11.047553,355
SHAPE01604,46.08803,11.04748,356
SHAPE01604,46.088123,11.047402,357
SHAPE01604,46.08823,11.047359,358
SHAPE01604,46.08839,11.047351,359
SHAPE01604,46.088566,11.047379,360
SHAPE01604,46.088814,11.047516,361
SHAPE01604,46.088997,11.047627,362
SHAPE01604,46.088997,11.047627,363
SHAPE01604,46.089523,11.047895,364
SHAPE01604,46.09029,11.048284,365
SHAPE01604,46.090504,11.048334,366
SHAPE01604,46.09107,11.048352,367
SHAPE01604,46.091198,11.048343,368
SHAPE01604,46.091618,11.048303,369
SHAPE01604,46.09182,11.048244,370
SHAPE01604,46.09201,11.048157,371
SHAPE01604,46.09217,11.04805,372
SHAPE01604,46.09237,11.047912,373
SHAPE01604,46.092678,11.047596,374
SHAPE01604,46.093185,11.047153,375
SHAPE01604,46.093338,11.047053,376
SHAPE01604,46.09353,11.046966,377
SHAPE01604,46.094063,11.046899,378
SHAPE01604,46.0945,11.046835,379
SHAPE01604,46.0946,11.046832,380
SHAPE01604,46.09472,11.046837,381
SHAPE01604,46.09547,11.046943,382
SHAPE01604,46.095997,11.04702,383
SHAPE01604,46.096245,11.047054,384
SHAPE01604,46.096344,11.047017,385
SHAPE01604,46.09644,11.046944,386
SHAPE01604,46.096565,11.046724,387
SHAPE01604,46.096684,11.046481,388
SHAPE01604,46.09683,11.046207,389
SHAPE01604,46.097042,11.045876,390
SHAPE01604,46.097313,11.045448,391
SHAPE01604,46.097404,11.045303,392
SHAPE01604,46.09754,11.045062,393
SHAPE01604,46.097584,11.044982,394
SHAPE01604,46.09771,11.044754,395
SHAPE01604,46.097733,11.044721,396
SHAPE01604,46.097733,11.044721,397
SHAPE01604,46.09786,11.044531,398
SHAPE01604,46.097904,11.044481,399
SHAPE01604,46.097973,11.044405,400
SHAPE01604,46.098,11.044376,401
SHAPE01604,46.098183,11.044167,402
SHAPE01604,46.09826,11.044025,403
SHAPE01604,46.098278,11.043966,404
SHAPE01604,46.098297,11.043763,405
SHAPE01604,46.09829,11.043578,406
SHAPE01604,46.09829,11.043402,407
SHAPE01604,46.098312,11.043223,408
SHAPE01604,46.098385,11.043063,409
SHAPE01604,46.09851,11.042945,410
SHAPE01604,46.098785,11.042733,411
SHAPE01604,46.098904,11.042707,412
SHAPE01604,46.099022,11.042586,413
SHAPE01604,46.09906,11.042539,414
SHAPE01604,46.09906,11.042539,415
SHAPE01604,46.099163,11.04241,416
SHAPE01604,46.09928,11.042214,417
SHAPE01604,46.099377,11.042006,418
SHAPE01604,46.099586,11.041522,419
SHAPE01604,46.09968,11.041205,420
SHAPE01604,46.09971,11.041117,421
SHAPE01604,46.099747,11.040873,422
SHAPE01604,46.099754,11.040723,423
SHAPE01604,46.09973,11.040442,424
SHAPE01604,46.09969,11.040125,425
SHAPE01604,46.09969,11.039906,426
SHAPE01604,46.099716,11.039792,427
SHAPE01604,46.09979,11.03963,428
SHAPE01604,46.099895,11.039403,429
SHAPE01604,46.10004,11.039101,430
SHAPE01604,46.10013,11.038887,431
SHAPE01604,46.100166,11.038757,432
SHAPE01604,46.100224,11.038413,433
SHAPE01604,46.100365,11.038066,434
SHAPE01604,46.100586,11.037729,435
SHAPE01604,46.10085,11.037368,436
SHAPE01604,46.101135,11.036978,437
SHAPE01604,46.10123,11.036795,438
SHAPE01604,46.1013,11.036551,439
SHAPE01604,46.101315,11.036298,440
SHAPE01604,46.101387,11.035902,441
SHAPE01604,46.101467,11.035625,442
SHAPE01604,46.101585,11.035348,443
SHAPE01604,46.101612,11.035207,444
SHAPE01604,46.101685,11.034856,445
SHAPE01604,46.101753,11.034709,446
SHAPE01604,46.101833,11.034591,447
SHAPE01604,46.101906,11.034513,448
SHAPE01604,46.10211,11.03426,449
SHAPE01604,46.102226,11.034125,450
SHAPE01604,46.102367,11.03393,451
SHAPE01604,46.10255,11.033609,452
SHAPE01604,46.10269,11.033269,453
SHAPE01604,46.102776,11.033059,454
SHAPE01604,46.10285,11.032745,455
SHAPE01604,46.102894,11.03267,456
SHAPE01604,46.102955,11.032639,457
SHAPE01604,46.103027,11.03269,458
SHAPE01604,46.10308,11.032859,459
SHAPE01604,46.103146,11.033188,460
SHAPE01604,46.103157,11.033551,461
SHAPE01604,46.103146,11.033806,462
SHAPE01604,46.1031,11.033983,463
SHAPE01604,46.103035,11.034135,464
SHAPE01604,46.102894,11.034468,465
SHAPE01604,46.102627,11.034969,466
SHAPE01604,46.102467,11.035402,467
SHAPE01604,46.102337,11.035743,468
SHAPE01604,46.102272,11.035923,469
SHAPE01604,46.10224,11.036077,470
SHAPE01604,46.102238,11.036163,471
SHAPE01604,46.102276,11.036226,472
SHAPE01604,46.102345,11.036209,473
SHAPE01604,46.102512,11.03588,474
SHAPE01604,46.10263,11.035706,475
SHAPE01604,46.102768,11.03555,476
SHAPE01604,46.102962,11.035353,477
SHAPE01604,46.10312,11.035212,478
SHAPE01604,46.10339,11.034973,479
SHAPE01604,46.103607,11.034771,480
SHAPE01604,46.1041,11.03431,481
SHAPE01604,46.104225,11.034197,482
SHAPE01604,46.104473,11.033957,483
SHAPE01604,46.104576,11.033784,484
SHAPE01604,46.104683,11.033452,485
SHAPE01604,46.10515,11.031921,486
SHAPE01604,46.10532,11.031546,487
SHAPE01604,46.105366,11.031462,488
SHAPE01604,46.10543,11.031333,489
SHAPE01604,46.105495,11.031289,490
SHAPE01604,46.105537,11.031312,491
SHAPE01604,46.10556,11.031379,492
SHAPE01604,46.10555,11.031466,493
SHAPE01604,46.10551,11.031568,494
SHAPE01604,46.10547,11.031699,495
SHAPE01604,46.105442,11.031843,496
SHAPE01604,46.10542,11.032001,497
SHAPE01604,46.105408,11.032092,498
SHAPE01604,46.1054,11.032208,499
SHAPE01604,46.105415,11.032378,500
SHAPE01604,46.105488,11.032816,501
SHAPE01604,46.105522,11.032923,502
SHAPE01604,46.105564,11.032983,503
SHAPE01604,46.10564,11.033019,504
SHAPE01604,46.105755,11.032999,505
SHAPE01604,46.106037,11.032859,506
SHAPE01604,46.10623,11.032782,507
SHAPE01604,46.106384,11.032769,508
SHAPE01604,46.106564,11.032882,509
SHAPE01604,46.10681,11.033105,510
SHAPE01604,46.10719,11.033321,511
SHAPE01604,46.10747,11.033427,512
SHAPE01604,46.107777,11.03348,513
SHAPE01604,46.107777,11.03348,514
SHAPE01604,46.107853,11.033492,515
SHAPE01604,46.10822,11.033518,516
SHAPE01604,46.108307,11.033558,517
SHAPE01604,46.10837,11.03362,518
SHAPE01604,46.108406,11.033678,519
SHAPE01604,46.108433,11.033751,520
SHAPE01604,46.108448,11.033818,521
SHAPE01604,46.10845,11.033894,522
SHAPE01604,46.108444,11.03397,523
SHAPE01604,46.108406,11.034136,524
SHAPE01604,46.108326,11.034307,525
SHAPE01604,46.10821,11.034551,526
SHAPE01604,46.10819,11.034603,527
SHAPE01604,46.10812,11.034781,528
SHAPE01604,46.108078,11.034961,529
SHAPE01604,46.108067,11.035169,530
SHAPE01604,46.108112,11.035464,531
SHAPE01604,46.10821,11.035835,532
SHAPE01604,46.10824,11.035933,533
SHAPE01604,46.10824,11.035933,534
SHAPE01604,46.10828,11.036103,535
SHAPE01604,46.10832,11.036206,536
SHAPE01604,46.10842,11.036478,537
SHAPE01604,46.10852,11.036712,538
SHAPE01604,46.10863,11.036851,539
SHAPE01604,46.108795,11.037178,540
SHAPE01604,46.108944,11.037486,541
SHAPE01604,46.108982,11.03758,542
SHAPE01604,46.10904,11.03766,543
SHAPE01604,46.1091,11.037733,544
SHAPE01604,46.10917,11.037789,545
SHAPE01604,46.109215,11.037815,546
SHAPE01604,46.109585,11.037858,547
SHAPE01604,46.109753,11.037922,548
SHAPE01604,46.109837,11.037882,549
SHAPE01604,46.109978,11.037835,550
SHAPE01604,46.110176,11.037793,551
SHAPE01604,46.110207,11.037786,552
SHAPE01604,46.110302,11.037789,553
SHAPE01604,46.11036,11.037803,554
SHAPE01604,46.110405,11.037816,555
SHAPE01604,46.11051,11.037868,556
SHAPE01604,46.110615,11.038008,557
SHAPE01604,46.110695,11.038093,558
SHAPE01604,46.11077,11.038142,559
SHAPE01604,46.110752,11.038254,560
SHAPE01604,46.110752,11.038254,561
SHAPE01604,46.11077,11.038142,562
SHAPE01604,46.110695,11.038093,563
SHAPE01604,46.110615,11.038008,564
SHAPE01604,46.11051,11.037868,565
SHAPE01604,46.110405,11.037816,566
SHAPE01604,46.11036,11.037803,567
SHAPE01604,46.110302,11.037789,568
SHAPE01604,46.110207,11.037786,569
SHAPE01604,46.110176,11.037793,570
SHAPE01604,46.109978,11.037835,571
SHAPE01604,46.109837,11.037882,572
SHAPE01604,46.109753,11.037922,573
SHAPE01604,46.109657,11.037886,574
SHAPE01604,46.109657,11.037886,575
SHAPE01604,46.109585,11.037858,576
SHAPE01604,46.109215,11.037815,577
SHAPE01604,46.10917,11.037789,578
SHAPE01604,46.1091,11.037733,579
SHAPE01604,46.10904,11.03766,580
SHAPE01604,46.108982,11.03758,581
SHAPE01604,46.108944,11.037486,582
SHAPE01604,46.108795,11.037178,583
SHAPE01604,46.10863,11.036851,584
SHAPE01604,46.10852,11.036712,585
SHAPE01604,46.10842,11.036478,586
SHAPE01604,46.10837,11.036485,587
SHAPE01604,46.108265,11.036481,588
SHAPE01604,46.108097,11.037159,589
SHAPE01604,46.108044,11.037472,590
SHAPE01604,46.10786,11.038486,591
SHAPE01604,46.10772,11.039233,592
SHAPE01604,46.107697,11.039335,593
SHAPE01604,46.107567,11.039883,594
SHAPE01604,46.107464,11.040109,595
SHAPE01604,46.107376,11.04024,596
SHAPE01604,46.10735,11.04034,597
SHAPE01604,46.107346,11.040427,598
SHAPE01604,46.107365,11.040519,599
SHAPE01604,46.107388,11.040621,600
SHAPE01604,46.10767,11.041361,601
SHAPE01604,46.10781,11.041673,602
SHAPE01604,46.10794,11.041975,603
SHAPE01604,46.10806,11.042166,604
SHAPE01604,46.108185,11.042343,605
SHAPE01604,46.108406,11.042636,606
SHAPE01604,46.108543,11.042726,607
SHAPE01604,46.10862,11.042756,608
SHAPE01604,46.10874,11.042789,609
SHAPE01604,46.108894,11.04283,610
SHAPE01604,46.108944,11.042853,611
SHAPE01604,46.108944,11.042853,612
SHAPE01604,46.108994,11.042877,613
SHAPE01604,46.10911,11.042985,614
SHAPE01604,46.109524,11.043484,615
SHAPE01604,46.11029,11.044433,616
SHAPE01604,46.110573,11.044673,617
SHAPE01604,46.111202,11.045091,618
SHAPE01604,46.111324,11.045171,619
SHAPE01604,46.111374,11.045205,620
SHAPE01604,46.11152,11.045341,621
SHAPE01604,46.11153,11.045357,622
SHAPE01604,46.111687,11.04557,623
SHAPE01604,46.111935,11.045966,624
SHAPE01604,46.11204,11.046139,625
SHAPE01604,46.11204,11.046139,626
SHAPE01604,46.111935,11.045966,627
SHAPE01604,46.111687,11.04557,628
SHAPE01604,46.11153,11.045357,629
SHAPE01604,46.11152,11.045341,630
SHAPE01604,46.111374,11.045205,631
SHAPE01604,46.111324,11.045171,632
SHAPE01604,46.111202,11.045091,633
SHAPE01604,46.110573,11.044673,634
SHAPE01604,46.11029,11.044433,635
SHAPE01604,46.109524,11.043484,636
SHAPE01604,46.10911,11.042985,637
SHAPE01604,46.108994,11.042877,638
SHAPE01604,46.108944,11.042853,639
SHAPE01604,46.108894,11.04283,640
SHAPE01604,46.10874,11.042789,641
SHAPE01604,46.10862,11.042756,642
SHAPE01604,46.108543,11.042726,643
SHAPE01604,46.108406,11.042636,644
SHAPE01604,46.108185,11.042343,645
SHAPE01604,46.10806,11.042166,646
SHAPE01604,46.10794,11.041975,647
SHAPE01604,46.10781,11.041673,648
SHAPE01604,46.10767,11.041361,649
SHAPE01604,46.107388,11.040621,650
SHAPE01604,46.107365,11.040519,651
SHAPE01604,46.107346,11.040427,652
SHAPE01604,46.10735,11.04034,653
SHAPE01604,46.107376,11.04024,654
SHAPE01604,46.107464,11.040109,655
SHAPE01604,46.107567,11.039883,656
SHAPE01604,46.107697,11.039335,657
SHAPE01604,46.10772,11.039233,658
SHAPE01604,46.10786,11.038486,659
SHAPE01604,46.108044,11.037472,660
SHAPE01604,46.108097,11.037159,661
SHAPE01604,46.108265,11.036481,662
SHAPE01604,46.10829,11.036315,663
SHAPE01604,46.10828,11.036103,664
SHAPE01604,46.10821,11.035835,665
SHAPE01604,46.108112,11.035464,666
SHAPE01604,46.108067,11.035169,667
SHAPE01604,46.108078,11.034961,668
SHAPE01604,46.10812,11.034781,669
SHAPE01604,46.10819,11.034603,670
SHAPE01604,46.10821,11.034551,671
SHAPE01604,46.108326,11.034307,672
SHAPE01604,46.108406,11.034136,673
SHAPE01604,46.108444,11.03397,674
SHAPE01604,46.10845,11.033894,675
SHAPE01604,46.108448,11.033818,676
SHAPE01604,46.108433,11.033751,677
SHAPE01604,46.108406,11.033678,678
SHAPE01604,46.10837,11.03362,679
SHAPE01604,46.108307,11.033558,680
SHAPE01604,46.10822,11.033518,681
SHAPE01604,46.107853,11.033492,682
SHAPE01604,46.10747,11.033427,683
SHAPE01604,46.10719,11.033321,684
SHAPE01604,46.10681,11.033105,685
SHAPE01604,46.106564,11.032882,686
SHAPE01604,46.106384,11.032769,687
SHAPE01604,46.10629,11.032541,688
SHAPE01604,46.10611,11.032195,689
SHAPE01604,46.106083,11.032077,690
SHAPE01604,46.106083,11.031962,691
SHAPE01604,46.106182,11.03179,692
SHAPE01604,46.10634,11.031645,693
SHAPE01604,46.106403,11.031481,694
SHAPE01604,46.10648,11.031017,695
SHAPE01604,46.10682,11.029823,696
SHAPE01604,46.106888,11.029437,697
SHAPE01604,46.1069,11.029293,698
SHAPE01604,46.106884,11.029181,699
SHAPE01604,46.10686,11.029101,700
SHAPE01604,46.106777,11.028934,701
SHAPE01604,46.106354,11.028126,702
SHAPE01604,46.10628,11.027981,703
SHAPE01604,46.106224,11.027814,704
SHAPE01604,46.10622,11.027727,705
SHAPE01604,46.106182,11.027146,706
SHAPE01604,46.10616,11.026986,707
SHAPE01604,46.1061,11.02654,708
SHAPE01604,46.1061,11.02654,709
SHAPE01604,46.106075,11.026372,710
SHAPE01604,46.10606,11.026229,711
SHAPE01604,46.10604,11.02616,712
SHAPE01604,46.10602,11.026092,713
SHAPE01604,46.105988,11.026042,714
SHAPE01604,46.105877,11.025887,715
SHAPE01604,46.105576,11.025485,716
SHAPE01604,46.105274,11.025084,717
SHAPE01604,46.10524,11.02506,718
SHAPE01604,46.10507,11.024936,719
SHAPE01604,46.10495,11.024824,720
SHAPE01604,46.10475,11.024607,721
SHAPE01604,46.104603,11.024468,722
SHAPE01604,46.10441,11.024355,723
SHAPE01604,46.104164,11.024294,724
SHAPE01604,46.104084,11.024248,725
SHAPE01604,46.10394,11.024153,726
SHAPE01604,46.10368,11.023947,727
SHAPE01604,46.103523,11.023868,728
SHAPE01604,46.10313,11.023767,729
SHAPE01604,46.102947,11.023666,730
SHAPE01604,46.10265,11.023402,731
SHAPE01604,46.102497,11.023319,732
SHAPE01604,46.102146,11.023157,733
SHAPE01604,46.101772,11.022865,734
SHAPE01604,46.10151,11.022729,735
SHAPE01604,46.101276,11.022645,736
SHAPE01604,46.10114,11.022595,737
SHAPE01604,46.100945,11.022546,738
SHAPE01604,46.100826,11.022528,739
SHAPE01604,46.10075,11.022457,740
SHAPE01604,46.10064,11.022231,741
SHAPE01604,46.10049,11.021917,742
SHAPE01604,46.100376,11.021685,743
SHAPE01604,46.10031,11.021531,744
SHAPE01604,46.10027,11.021358,745
SHAPE01604,46.10019,11.021084,746
SHAPE01604,46.100056,11.020675,747
SHAPE01604,46.09994,11.02041,748
SHAPE01604,46.09977,11.020172,749
SHAPE01604,46.099712,11.020109,750
SHAPE01604,46.099506,11.019889,751
SHAPE01604,46.099403,11.01978,752
SHAPE01604,46.099274,11.019642,753
SHAPE01604,46.09922,11.019588,754
SHAPE01604,46.09903,11.019444,755
SHAPE01604,46.09881,11.019299,756
SHAPE01604,46.09866,11.0192,757
SHAPE01604,46.098537,11.019114,758
SHAPE01604,46.098396,11.019028,759
SHAPE01604,46.098293,11.01899,760
SHAPE01604,46.098293,11.01899,761
SHAPE01604,46.098248,11.018972,762
SHAPE01604,46.098057,11.019012,763
SHAPE01604,46.09779,11.018995,764
SHAPE01604,46.097702,11.018978,765
SHAPE01604,46.09757,11.018831,766
SHAPE01604,46.097466,11.018686,767
SHAPE01604,46.097313,11.018569,768
SHAPE01604,46.097008,11.018352,769
SHAPE01604,46.096844,11.018179,770
SHAPE01604,46.09667,11.01804,771
SHAPE01604,46.09667,11.01804,772
SHAPE01604,46.096615,11.017999,773
SHAPE01604,46.096497,11.017903,774
SHAPE01604,46.096107,11.017661,775
SHAPE01604,46.09606,11.017632,776
SHAPE01604,46.095882,11.017584,777
SHAPE01604,46.095642,11.017597,778
SHAPE01604,46.09542,11.017598,779
SHAPE01604,46.09525,11.017573,780
SHAPE01604,46.09498,11.017508,781
SHAPE01604,46.09477,11.017465,782
SHAPE01604,46.09462,11.017414,783
SHAPE01604,46.09435,11.017301,784
SHAPE01604,46.094074,11.017129,785
SHAPE01604,46.093918,11.017032,786
SHAPE01604,46.09372,11.016972,787
SHAPE01604,46.09339,11.0169,788
SHAPE01604,46.09329,11.016875,789
SHAPE01604,46.09322,11.016865,790
SHAPE01604,46.093147,11.0169,791
SHAPE01604,46.093098,11.016985,792
SHAPE01604,46.092823,11.016839,793
SHAPE01604,46.092476,11.016663,794
SHAPE01604,46.092106,11.016436,795
SHAPE01604,46.09182,11.016234,796
SHAPE01604,46.091614,11.016023,797
SHAPE01604,46.091446,11.015796,798
SHAPE01604,46.091347,11.01559,799
SHAPE01604,46.091175,11.015157,800
SHAPE01604,46.091118,11.014839,801
SHAPE01604,46.09111,11.014359,802
SHAPE01604,46.091095,11.014142,803
SHAPE01604,46.09104,11.01401,804
SHAPE01604,46.090935,11.013857,805
SHAPE01604,46.09049,11.013288,806
SHAPE01604,46.09034,11.01304,807
SHAPE01604,46.09024,11.012748,808
SHAPE01604,46.089855,11.01148,809
SHAPE01604,46.08978,11.011226,810
SHAPE01604,46.089664,11.010853,811
SHAPE01604,46.08956,11.010523,812
SHAPE01604,46.089436,11.010248,813
SHAPE01604,46.08935,11.010116,814
SHAPE01604,46.089336,11.010093,815
SHAPE01604,46.089283,11.010003,816
SHAPE01604,46.089077,11.00967,817
SHAPE01604,46.089027,11.00959,818
SHAPE01604,46.088978,11.009481,819
SHAPE01604,46.088932,11.009316,820
SHAPE01604,46.088917,11.009097,821
SHAPE01604,46.08894,11.008852,822
SHAPE01604,46.089123,11.008155,823
SHAPE01604,46.08916,11.008005,824
SHAPE01604,46.08916,11.008005,825
SHAPE01604,46.089424,11.006986,826
SHAPE01604,46.08963,11.006207,827
SHAPE01604,46.089672,11.005881,828
SHAPE01604,46.089653,11.005589,829
SHAPE01604,46.08957,11.005268,830
SHAPE01604,46.0894,11.004984,831
SHAPE01604,46.08931,11.004879,832
SHAPE01604,46.08926,11.004823,833
SHAPE01604,46.08926,11.004823,834
SHAPE01604,46.08905,11.004578,835
SHAPE01604,46.088978,11.00453,836
SHAPE01604,46.088978,11.004393,837
SHAPE01604,46.0889,11.003983,838
SHAPE01604,46.088852,11.003821,839
SHAPE01604,46.088806,11.003656,840
SHAPE01604,46.088802,11.003604,841
SHAPE01604,46.08878,11.003343,842
SHAPE01604,46.088734,11.003095,843
SHAPE01604,46.088688,11.002962,844
SHAPE01604,46.088627,11.002861,845
SHAPE01604,46.088547,11.002794,846
SHAPE01604,46.08845,11.002768,847
SHAPE01604,46.088352,11.002789,848
SHAPE01604,46.088146,11.002869,849
SHAPE01604,46.087986,11.002932,850
SHAPE01604,46.087902,11.002965,851
SHAPE01604,46.087807,11.002965,852
SHAPE01604,46.08773,11.002923,853
SHAPE01604,46.087627,11.002821,854
SHAPE01604,46.087566,11.002693,855
SHAPE01604,46.08736,11.001845,856
SHAPE01604,46.08716,11.000991,857
SHAPE01604,46.08709,11.000716,858
SHAPE01604,46.08704,11.000568,859
SHAPE01604,46.08695,11.000366,860
SHAPE01604,46.086555,10.999856,861
SHAPE01604,46.08635,10.999592,862
SHAPE01604,46.086185,10.999372,863
SHAPE01604,46.086132,10.999303,864
SHAPE01604,46.085938,10.999068,865
SHAPE01604,46.085808,10.998893,866
SHAPE01604,46.0857,10.998688,867
SHAPE01604,46.085617,10.99846,868
SHAPE01604,46.08557,10.99822,869
SHAPE01604,46.08554,10.998003,870
SHAPE01604,46.08555,10.997728,871
SHAPE01604,46.085556,10.997499,872
SHAPE01604,46.085556,10.997174,873
SHAPE01604,46.085545,10.996982,874
SHAPE01604,46.085506,10.996802,875
SHAPE01604,46.08543,10.996605,876
SHAPE01604,46.085358,10.996465,877
SHAPE01604,46.085163,10.99625,878
SHAPE01604,46.084858,10.995932,879
SHAPE01604,46.084473,10.995571,880
SHAPE01604,46.084366,10.995413,881
SHAPE01604,46.084286,10.995211,882
SHAPE01604,46.08425,10.994939,883
SHAPE01604,46.084263,10.994428,884
SHAPE01604,46.084244,10.994266,885
SHAPE01604,46.08417,10.994122,886
SHAPE01604,46.08398,10.993977,887
SHAPE01604,46.083855,10.993912,888
SHAPE01604,46.08374,10.993743,889
SHAPE01604,46.083683,10.993546,890
SHAPE01604,46.083694,10.993279,891
SHAPE01604,46.08376,10.993026,892
SHAPE01604,46.083878,10.992854,893
SHAPE01604,46.08408,10.992695,894
SHAPE01604,46.084137,10.99265,895
SHAPE01604,46.084137,10.99265,896
SHAPE01604,46.084385,10.992455,897
SHAPE01604,46.08443,10.992347,898
SHAPE01604,46.084446,10.992237,899
SHAPE01604,46.08446,10.992057,900
SHAPE01604,46.084507,10.991894,901
SHAPE01604,46.084538,10.991851,902
SHAPE01604,46.08484,10.991606,903
SHAPE01604,46.084904,10.991556,904
SHAPE01604,46.08495,10.991518,905
SHAPE01604,46.08495,10.991518,906
SHAPE01604,46.08496,10.991509,907
SHAPE01604,46.08499,10.991488,908
SHAPE01604,46.08503,10.991424,909
SHAPE01604,46.08506,10.991301,910
SHAPE01604,46.085064,10.991133,911
SHAPE01604,46.085045,10.991051,912
SHAPE01604,46.085,10.990972,913
SHAPE01604,46.08493,10.990866,914
SHAPE01604,46.084373,10.990506,915
SHAPE01604,46.084324,10.990469,916
SHAPE01604,46.084045,10.990435,917
SHAPE01604,46.083496,10.990432,918
SHAPE01604,46.083435,10.990391,919
SHAPE01604,46.08341,10.990315,920
SHAPE01604,46.08339,10.990191,921
SHAPE01604,46.08338,10.990014,922
SHAPE01604,46.083393,10.989937,923
SHAPE01604,46.083412,10.989865,924
SHAPE01604,46.08343,10.989806,925
SHAPE01604,46.083553,10.98971,926
SHAPE01604,46.08401,10.989494,927
SHAPE01604,46.08429,10.989365,928
SHAPE01604,46.084408,10.989231,929
SHAPE01604,46.084496,10.989073,930
SHAPE01604,46.084564,10.988861,931
SHAPE01604,46.08458,10.988638,932
SHAPE01604,46.08455,10.988404,933
SHAPE01604,46.08438,10.98802,934
SHAPE01604,46.084328,10.987798,935
SHAPE01604,46.084274,10.987563,936
SHAPE01604,46.084232,10.987336,937
SHAPE01604,46.084232,10.987173,938
SHAPE01604,46.084263,10.987096,939
SHAPE01604,46.084408,10.986952,940
SHAPE01604,46.084522,10.986856,941
SHAPE01604,46.084583,10.986739,942
SHAPE01604,46.084644,10.986486,943
SHAPE01604,46.084747,10.98587,944
SHAPE01604,46.0848,10.985543,945
SHAPE01604,46.08477,10.985142,946
SHAPE01604,46.084545,10.984204,947
SHAPE01604,46.08429,10.983676,948
SHAPE01604,46.083958,10.983241,949
SHAPE01604,46.08355,10.982812,950
SHAPE01604,46.083035,10.982567,951
SHAPE01604,46.082504,10.982414,952
SHAPE01604,46.082085,10.982151,953
SHAPE01604,46.081444,10.982042,954
SHAPE01604,46.080757,10.981896,955
SHAPE01604,46.07949,10.981235,956
SHAPE01604,46.07872,10.980745,957
SHAPE01604,46.078545,10.980563,958
SHAPE01604,46.078285,10.98026,959
SHAPE01604,46.07801,10.979887,960
SHAPE01604,46.077637,10.979677,961
SHAPE01604,46.077335,10.979453,962
SHAPE01604,46.077156,10.97918,963
SHAPE01604,46.07708,10.978889,964
SHAPE01604,46.077045,10.978564,965
SHAPE01604,46.076965,10.978355,966
SHAPE01604,46.076866,10.978245,967
SHAPE01604,46.076107,10.977912,968
SHAPE01604,46.07586,10.977886,969
SHAPE01604,46.07566,10.977795,970
SHAPE01604,46.075542,10.977741,971
SHAPE01604,46.075096,10.977315,972
SHAPE01604,46.07401,10.976813,973
SHAPE01604,46.073776,10.976721,974
SHAPE01604,46.073658,10.976542,975
SHAPE01604,46.073586,10.976313,976
SHAPE01604,46.073555,10.976015,977
SHAPE01604,46.073494,10.975848,978
SHAPE01604,46.073162,10.97511,979
SHAPE01604,46.07293,10.97425,980
SHAPE01604,46.072845,10.974088,981
SHAPE01604,46.072773,10.974022,982
SHAPE01604,46.07271,10.973989,983
SHAPE01604,46.072605,10.973979,984
SHAPE01604,46.07207,10.974095,985
SHAPE01604,46.071915,10.974125,986
SHAPE01604,46.07173,10.974111,987
SHAPE01604,46.0716,10.97406,988
SHAPE01604,46.071438,10.973948,989
SHAPE01604,46.071198,10.973686,990
SHAPE01604,46.071117,10.973643,991
SHAPE01604,46.070503,10.973607,992
SHAPE01604,46.070343,10.973647,993
SHAPE01604,46.069843,10.973863,994
SHAPE01604,46.069557,10.973911,995
SHAPE01604,46.06909,10.974042,996
SHAPE01604,46.068993,10.974062,997
SHAPE01604,46.06877,10.974014,998
SHAPE01604,46.06846,10.973823,999
SHAPE01604,46.068287,10.973774,1000
SHAPE01604,46.067474,10.973837,1001
SHAPE01604,46.067436,10.97384,1002
SHAPE01604,46.067436,10.97384,1003
SHAPE01604,46.067104,10.973869,1004
SHAPE01604,46.067013,10.973828,1005
SHAPE01604,46.0669,10.973768,1006
SHAPE01604,46.066456,10.973172,1007
SHAPE01604,46.06602,10.972209,1008
SHAPE01604,46.06586,10.971766,1009
SHAPE01604,46.06577,10.971307,1010
SHAPE01604,46.065563,10.970779,1011
SHAPE01604,46.06555,10.97075,1012
SHAPE01604,46.065372,10.969898,1013
SHAPE01604,46.065327,10.969657,1014
SHAPE01604,46.06532,10.969467,1015
SHAPE01604,46.065395,10.969299,1016
SHAPE01604,46.065556,10.969195,1017
SHAPE01604,46.06577,10.969068,1018
SHAPE01604,46.065865,10.968929,1019
SHAPE01604,46.065918,10.968786,1020
SHAPE01604,46.06594,10.968643,1021
SHAPE01604,46.065945,10.968478,1022
SHAPE01604,46.06589,10.968249,1023
SHAPE01604,46.06572,10.967929,1024
SHAPE01604,46.06561,10.967646,1025
SHAPE01604,46.065594,10.967333,1026
SHAPE01604,46.065655,10.967078,1027
SHAPE01604,46.065678,10.966817,1028
SHAPE01604,46.065655,10.966533,1029
SHAPE01604,46.065556,10.966024,1030
SHAPE01604,46.06534,10.965342,1031
SHAPE01604,46.065018,10.964532,1032
SHAPE01604,46.06474,10.96384,1033
SHAPE01604,46.064613,10.963511,1034
SHAPE01604,46.06452,10.963058,1035
SHAPE01604,46.064526,10.962575,1036
SHAPE01604,46.064598,10.961867,1037
SHAPE01604,46.064796,10.96121,1038
SHAPE01604,46.064835,10.960944,1039
SHAPE01604,46.064804,10.960744,1040
SHAPE01604,46.06457,10.959931,1041
SHAPE01604,46.0644,10.959549,1042
SHAPE01604,46.06429,10.959372,1043
SHAPE01604,46.064198,10.958991,1044
SHAPE01604,46.064175,10.958693,1045
SHAPE01604,46.064213,10.958469,1046
SHAPE01604,46.064304,10.958311,1047
SHAPE01604,46.06445,10.958243,1048
SHAPE01604,46.064575,10.958182,1049
SHAPE01604,46.064705,10.958042,1050
SHAPE01604,46.06485,10.957488,1051
SHAPE01604,46.064957,10.957147,1052
SHAPE01604,46.06516,10.956893,1053
SHAPE01604,46.06538,10.956756,1054
SHAPE01604,46.06546,10.956692,1055
SHAPE01604,46.06551,10.956595,1056
SHAPE01604,46.06553,10.956467,1057
SHAPE01604,46.065525,10.956341,1058
SHAPE01604,46.065456,10.955929,1059
SHAPE01604,46.065468,10.955743,1060
SHAPE01604,46.065624,10.954847,1061
SHAPE01604,46.065613,10.954397,1062
SHAPE01604,46.06563,10.954115,1063
SHAPE01604,46.06579,10.953332,1064
SHAPE01604,46.065884,10.953142,1065
SHAPE01604,46.06605,10.952931,1066
SHAPE01604,46.066208,10.952806,1067
SHAPE01604,46.066353,10.952553,1068
SHAPE01604,46.06644,10.952394,1069
SHAPE01604,46.06666,10.952154,1070
SHAPE01604,46.06741,10.951756,1071
SHAPE01604,46.067562,10.951681,1072
SHAPE01604,46.06768,10.951544,1073
SHAPE01604,46.067753,10.951364,1074
SHAPE01604,46.06782,10.951105,1075
SHAPE01604,46.06778,10.950589,1076
SHAPE01604,46.067772,10.950394,1077
SHAPE01604,46.06783,10.949855,1078
SHAPE01604,46.067837,10.94933,1079
SHAPE01604,46.067524,10.946582,1080
SHAPE01604,46.06744,10.946267,1081
SHAPE01604,46.067154,10.945716,1082
SHAPE01604,46.0669,10.945176,1083
SHAPE01604,46.066788,10.945009,1084
SHAPE01604,46.06663,10.944866,1085
SHAPE01604,46.066544,10.944766,1086
SHAPE01604,46.066513,10.944634,1087
SHAPE01604,46.066536,10.944305,1088
SHAPE01604,46.066494,10.943997,1089
SHAPE01604,46.066437,10.943796,1090
SHAPE01604,46.066315,10.943622,1091
SHAPE01604,46.066246,10.94357,1092
SHAPE01604,46.06617,10.943482,1093
SHAPE01604,46.066128,10.943376,1094
SHAPE01604,46.066116,10.943201,1095
SHAPE01604,46.066048,10.942945,1096
SHAPE01604,46.065933,10.942725,1097
SHAPE01604,46.06585,10.942641,1098
SHAPE01604,46.06574,10.942602,1099
SHAPE01604,46.06548,10.942608,1100
SHAPE01604,46.06536,10.942595,1101
SHAPE01604,46.06523,10.942513,1102
SHAPE01604,46.065033,10.942309,1103
SHAPE01604,46.064827,10.942225,1104
SHAPE01604,46.06469,10.942252,1105
SHAPE01604,46.064587,10.942333,1106
SHAPE01604,46.064465,10.942513,1107
SHAPE01604,46.064335,10.942586,1108
SHAPE01604,46.06423,10.942606,1109
SHAPE01604,46.06414,10.942601,1110
SHAPE01604,46.06409,10.942576,1111
SHAPE01604,46.06409,10.942576,1112
SHAPE01604,46.06414,10.942601,1113
SHAPE01604,46.06423,10.942606,1114
SHAPE01604,46.064335,10.942586,1115
SHAPE01604,46.064465,10.942513,1116
SHAPE01604,46.064587,10.942333,1117
SHAPE01604,46.06469,10.942252,1118
SHAPE01604,46.064827,10.942225,1119
SHAPE01604,46.065033,10.942309,1120
SHAPE01604,46.06523,10.942513,1121
SHAPE01604,46.06536,10.942595,1122
SHAPE01604,46.06548,10.942608,1123
SHAPE01604,46.06574,10.942602,1124
SHAPE01604,46.06585,10.942641,1125
SHAPE01604,46.065933,10.942725,1126
SHAPE01604,46.066048,10.942945,1127
SHAPE01604,46.066116,10.943201,1128
SHAPE01604,46.066128,10.943376,1129
SHAPE01604,46.06617,10.943482,1130
SHAPE01604,46.066246,10.94357,1131
SHAPE01604,46.066315,10.943622,1132
SHAPE01604,46.066437,10.943796,1133
SHAPE01604,46.066494,10.943997,1134
SHAPE01604,46.066536,10.944305,1135
SHAPE01604,46.066513,10.944634,1136
SHAPE01604,46.066544,10.944766,1137
SHAPE01604,46.06663,10.944866,1138
SHAPE01604,46.066788,10.945009,1139
SHAPE01604,46.0669,10.945176,1140
SHAPE01604,46.067154,10.945716,1141
SHAPE01604,46.06744,10.946267,1142
SHAPE01604,46.067524,10.946582,1143
SHAPE01604,46.067837,10.94933,1144
SHAPE01604,46.06783,10.949855,1145
SHAPE01604,46.067772,10.950394,1146
SHAPE01604,46.06778,10.950589,1147
SHAPE01604,46.06782,10.951105,1148
SHAPE01604,46.067753,10.951364,1149
SHAPE01604,46.06768,10.951544,1150
SHAPE01604,46.067562,10.951681,1151
SHAPE01604,46.06741,10.951756,1152
SHAPE01604,46.06666,10.952154,1153
SHAPE01604,46.06644,10.952394,1154
SHAPE01604,46.066353,10.952553,1155
SHAPE01604,46.066208,10.952806,1156
SHAPE01604,46.06605,10.952931,1157
SHAPE01604,46.065884,10.953142,1158
SHAPE01604,46.06579,10.953332,1159
SHAPE01604,46.06563,10.954115,1160
SHAPE01604,46.065613,10.954397,1161
SHAPE01604,46.065624,10.954847,1162
SHAPE01604,46.065468,10.955743,1163
SHAPE01604,46.065456,10.955929,1164
SHAPE01604,46.065525,10.956341,1165
SHAPE01604,46.06553,10.956467,1166
SHAPE01604,46.06551,10.956595,1167
SHAPE01604,46.06546,10.956692,1168
SHAPE01604,46.06538,10.956756,1169
SHAPE01604,46.06516,10.956893,1170
SHAPE01604,46.064957,10.957147,1171
SHAPE01604,46.06485,10.957488,1172
SHAPE01604,46.064705,10.958042,1173
SHAPE01604,46.064575,10.958182,1174
SHAPE01604,46.06445,10.958243,1175
SHAPE01604,46.064304,10.958311,1176
SHAPE01604,46.064213,10.958469,1177
SHAPE01604,46.064175,10.958693,1178
SHAPE01604,46.064198,10.958991,1179
SHAPE01604,46.06429,10.959372,1180
SHAPE01604,46.0644,10.959549,1181
SHAPE01604,46.06457,10.959931,1182
SHAPE01604,46.064804,10.960744,1183
SHAPE01604,46.064835,10.960944,1184
SHAPE01604,46.064796,10.96121,1185
SHAPE01604,46.064598,10.961867,1186
SHAPE01604,46.064526,10.962575,1187
SHAPE01604,46.06452,10.963058,1188
SHAPE01604,46.064613,10.963511,1189
SHAPE01604,46.06474,10.96384,1190
SHAPE01604,46.065018,10.964532,1191
SHAPE01604,46.06534,10.965342,1192
SHAPE01604,46.065556,10.966024,1193
SHAPE01604,46.065655,10.966533,1194
SHAPE01604,46.065678,10.966817,1195
SHAPE01604,46.065655,10.967078,1196
SHAPE01604,46.065594,10.967333,1197
SHAPE01604,46.06561,10.967646,1198
SHAPE01604,46.06572,10.967929,1199
SHAPE01604,46.06589,10.968249,1200
SHAPE01604,46.065945,10.968478,1201
SHAPE01604,46.06594,10.968643,1202
SHAPE01604,46.065918,10.968786,1203
SHAPE01604,46.065865,10.968929,1204
SHAPE01604,46.06577,10.969068,1205
SHAPE01604,46.065556,10.969195,1206
SHAPE01604,46.065395,10.969299,1207
SHAPE01604,46.06532,10.969467,1208
SHAPE01604,46.065327,10.969657,1209
SHAPE01604,46.065372,10.969898,1210
SHAPE01604,46.06555,10.97075,1211
SHAPE01604,46.065563,10.970779,1212
SHAPE01604,46.06577,10.971307,1213
SHAPE01604,46.06586,10.971766,1214
SHAPE01604,46.06602,10.972209,1215
SHAPE01604,46.066456,10.973172,1216
SHAPE01604,46.0669,10.973768,1217
SHAPE01604,46.067013,10.973828,1218
SHAPE01604,46.067093,10.973705,1219
SHAPE01604,46.067215,10.973654,1220
SHAPE01604,46.0674,10.973655,1221
SHAPE01604,46.06762,10.973486,1222
SHAPE01604,46.067806,10.973398,1223
SHAPE01604,46.06799,10.973286,1224
SHAPE01604,46.06811,10.973096,1225
SHAPE01604,46.06823,10.973008,1226
SHAPE01604,46.068367,10.973001,1227
SHAPE01604,46.068447,10.972992,1228
SHAPE01604,46.068478,10.972935,1229
SHAPE01604,46.06848,10.972808,1230
SHAPE01604,46.068417,10.972734,1231
SHAPE01604,46.068295,10.97273,1232
SHAPE01604,46.0681,10.972818,1233
SHAPE01604,46.06801,10.972852,1234
SHAPE01604,46.06787,10.972815,1235
SHAPE01604,46.067684,10.972795,1236
SHAPE01604,46.067505,10.972855,1237
SHAPE01604,46.067192,10.97292,1238
SHAPE01604,46.067055,10.972946,1239
SHAPE01604,46.066914,10.972863,1240
SHAPE01604,46.066807,10.972772,1241
SHAPE01604,46.066692,10.972346,1242
SHAPE01604,46.066658,10.972162,1243
SHAPE01604,46.06673,10.972032,1244
SHAPE01604,46.066853,10.972061,1245
SHAPE01604,46.067,10.972241,1246
SHAPE01604,46.067123,10.972322,1247
SHAPE01604,46.067245,10.972315,1248
SHAPE01604,46.06742,10.972189,1249
SHAPE01604,46.06767,10.971997,1250
SHAPE01604,46.0681,10.971737,1251
SHAPE01604,46.068195,10.971672,1252
SHAPE01604,46.068306,10.971648,1253
SHAPE01604,46.068447,10.971672,1254
SHAPE01604,46.069286,10.971825,1255
SHAPE01604,46.06939,10.971814,1256
SHAPE01604,46.069485,10.971746,1257
SHAPE01604,46.069523,10.971631,1258
SHAPE01604,46.069496,10.971247,1259
SHAPE01604,46.06952,10.971071,1260
SHAPE01604,46.069584,10.970951,1261
SHAPE01604,46.069656,10.970884,1262
SHAPE01604,46.070187,10.970721,1263
SHAPE01604,46.070293,10.970631,1264
SHAPE01604,46.070324,10.970454,1265
SHAPE01604,46.07031,10.970322,1266
SHAPE01604,46.07024,10.970222,1267
SHAPE01604,46.06995,10.969867,1268
SHAPE01604,46.06973,10.969381,1269
SHAPE01604,46.06932,10.968405,1270
SHAPE01604,46.0692,10.968174,1271
SHAPE01604,46.06906,10.968007,1272
SHAPE01604,46.068714,10.967678,1273
SHAPE01604,46.068565,10.967478,1274
SHAPE01604,46.068367,10.967041,1275
SHAPE01604,46.068233,10.966606,1276
SHAPE01604,46.068134,10.966118,1277
SHAPE01604,46.06808,10.965752,1278
SHAPE01604,46.06806,10.965622,1279
SHAPE01604,46.068047,10.965303,1280
SHAPE01604,46.068176,10.964564,1281
SHAPE01604,46.06819,10.964279,1282
SHAPE01604,46.068176,10.96389,1283
SHAPE01604,46.068176,10.963864,1284
SHAPE01607,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01607,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01607,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01607,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01607,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01607,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01607,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01607,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01607,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01607,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01607,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01607,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01607,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01607,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01607,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01607,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01607,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01607,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01607,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01607,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01607,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01607,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01607,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01607,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01607,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01607,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01607,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01607,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01607,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01607,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01607,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01607,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01607,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01607,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01607,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01607,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01607,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01607,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01607,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01607,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01607,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01607,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01607,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01607,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01607,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01607,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01607,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01607,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01607,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01607,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01607,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01607,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01607,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01607,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01607,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01607,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01607,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01607,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01607,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01607,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01607,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01607,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01607,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01607,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01607,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01607,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01607,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE01607,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE01607,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE01607,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE01607,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE01607,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE01607,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE01607,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE01607,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE01607,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE01607,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE01607,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE01607,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE01607,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE01607,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE01607,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE01607,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE01607,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE01607,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE01607,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE01607,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE01607,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE01607,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE01607,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE01607,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE01607,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE01607,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE01607,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE01607,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE01607,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE01607,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE01607,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE01607,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE01607,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE01607,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE01607,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE01607,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE01607,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE01607,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE01607,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE01607,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE01607,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE01607,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE01607,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE01607,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE01607,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE01607,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE01607,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE01607,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE01607,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE01607,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE01607,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE01607,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE01607,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE01607,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE01607,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE01607,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE01607,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE01607,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE01607,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE01607,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE01607,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE01607,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE01607,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE01607,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE01607,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE01607,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE01607,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE01607,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE01607,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE01607,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE01607,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE01607,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE01607,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE01607,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE01607,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE01607,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE01607,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE01607,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE01607,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE01607,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE01607,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE01607,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE01607,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE01607,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE01607,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE01607,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE01607,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE01607,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE01607,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE01607,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE01607,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE01607,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE01607,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE01607,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE01607,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE01607,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE01607,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE01607,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE01607,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE01607,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE01607,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE01607,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE01607,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE01607,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE01607,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE01607,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE01607,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE01607,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE01607,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE01607,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE01607,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE01607,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE01607,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE01607,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE01607,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE01607,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE01607,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE01607,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE01607,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE01607,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE01607,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE01607,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE01607,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE01607,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE01607,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE01607,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE01607,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE01607,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE01607,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE01607,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE01607,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE01607,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE01607,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE01607,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE01607,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE01607,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE01607,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE01607,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE01607,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE01607,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE01607,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE01607,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE01607,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE01607,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE01607,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE01607,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE01607,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE01607,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE01607,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE01607,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE01607,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE01607,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE01607,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE01607,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE01607,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE01607,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE01607,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE01607,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE01607,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE01607,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE01607,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE01607,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE01607,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE01607,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE01607,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE01607,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE01607,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE01607,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE01607,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE01607,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE01607,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE01607,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE01607,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE01607,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE01607,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE01607,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE01607,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE01607,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE01607,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE01607,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE01607,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE01607,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE01607,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE01607,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE01607,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE01607,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE01607,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE01607,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE01607,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE01607,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE01607,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE01607,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE01607,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE01607,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE01607,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE01607,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE01607,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE01607,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE01607,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE01607,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE01607,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE01607,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE01607,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE01607,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE01607,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE01607,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE01607,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE01607,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE01607,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE01607,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE01607,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE01607,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE01607,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE01607,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE01607,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE01607,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE01607,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE01607,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE01607,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE01607,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE01607,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE01607,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE01607,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE01607,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE01607,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE01607,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE01607,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE01607,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE01607,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE01607,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE01607,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE01607,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE01607,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE01607,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE01607,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE01607,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE01607,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE01607,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE01607,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE01607,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE01607,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE01607,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE01607,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE01607,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE01607,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE01607,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE01607,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE01607,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE01607,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE01607,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE01607,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE01607,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE01607,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE01607,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE01607,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE01607,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE01607,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE01607,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE01607,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE01607,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE01607,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE01607,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE01607,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE01607,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE01607,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE01607,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE01607,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE01607,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE01607,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE01607,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE01607,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE01607,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE01607,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE01607,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE01607,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE01607,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE01607,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE01607,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE01607,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE01607,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE01607,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE01607,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE01607,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE01607,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE01607,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE01607,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE01607,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE01607,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE01607,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE01607,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE01607,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE01607,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE01607,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE01607,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE01607,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE01607,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE01607,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE01607,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE01607,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE01607,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE01607,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE01607,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE01607,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE01607,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE01607,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE01607,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE01607,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE01607,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE01607,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE01607,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE01607,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE01607,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE01607,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE01607,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE01607,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE01607,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE01607,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE01607,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE01607,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE01607,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE01607,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE01607,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE01607,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE01607,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE01607,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE01607,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE01607,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE01607,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE01607,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE01607,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE01607,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE01607,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE01607,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE01607,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE01607,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE01607,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE01607,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE01607,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE01607,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE01607,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE01607,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE01607,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE01607,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE01607,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE01607,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE01607,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE01607,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE01607,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE01607,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE01607,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE01607,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE01607,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE01607,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE01607,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE01607,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE01607,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE01607,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE01607,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE01607,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE01607,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE01607,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE01607,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE01607,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE01607,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE01607,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE01607,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE01607,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE01607,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE01607,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE01607,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE01607,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE01607,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE01607,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE01607,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE01607,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE01607,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE01607,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE01607,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE01607,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE01607,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE01607,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE01607,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE01607,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE01607,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE01607,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE01607,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE01607,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE01607,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE01607,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE01607,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE01607,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE01607,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE01607,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE01607,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE01607,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE01607,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE01607,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE01607,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE01607,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE01607,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE01607,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE01607,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE01607,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE01607,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE01607,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE01607,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE01607,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE01607,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE01607,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE01607,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE01607,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE01607,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE01607,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE01607,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE01607,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE01607,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE01607,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE01607,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE01607,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE01607,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE01607,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE01607,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE01607,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE01607,46.061512,11.237139,491
SHAPE01607,46.06134,11.237222,492
SHAPE01607,46.061268,11.237228,493
SHAPE01607,46.061268,11.237228,494
SHAPE01607,46.06119,11.237236,495
SHAPE01607,46.060837,11.237235,496
SHAPE01607,46.06057,11.237233,497
SHAPE01607,46.059723,11.237227,498
SHAPE01607,46.058964,11.23721,499
SHAPE01607,46.05864,11.237212,500
SHAPE01607,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE01607,46.057674,11.237181,502
SHAPE01607,46.057674,11.237181,503
SHAPE01607,46.05754,11.237141,504
SHAPE01607,46.05744,11.237107,505
SHAPE01607,46.057407,11.237048,506
SHAPE01607,46.05735,11.237004,507
SHAPE01607,46.057186,11.236938,508
SHAPE01607,46.057102,11.236905,509
SHAPE01607,46.057068,11.236878,510
SHAPE01607,46.05702,11.23683,511
SHAPE01607,46.056973,11.236797,512
SHAPE01607,46.056896,11.236761,513
SHAPE01607,46.056725,11.236714,514
SHAPE01607,46.056644,11.236693,515
SHAPE01607,46.05639,11.236598,516
SHAPE01607,46.056316,11.236562,517
SHAPE01607,46.05563,11.236277,518
SHAPE01607,46.05522,11.236094,519
SHAPE01607,46.054893,11.235932,520
SHAPE01607,46.054893,11.235932,521
SHAPE01607,46.054337,11.235662,522
SHAPE01607,46.054157,11.235573,523
SHAPE01607,46.054077,11.23554,524
SHAPE01607,46.05342,11.235271,525
SHAPE01607,46.053013,11.235132,526
SHAPE01607,46.052338,11.234758,527
SHAPE01607,46.05225,11.234701,528
SHAPE01607,46.05216,11.234639,529
SHAPE01607,46.051983,11.23454,530
SHAPE01607,46.051704,11.234407,531
SHAPE01607,46.051437,11.234272,532
SHAPE01607,46.051353,11.234241,533
SHAPE01607,46.051205,11.234202,534
SHAPE01607,46.051037,11.234178,535
SHAPE01607,46.05082,11.234177,536
SHAPE01607,46.05063,11.234209,537
SHAPE01607,46.05048,11.234258,538
SHAPE01607,46.050285,11.234353,539
SHAPE01607,46.050163,11.234404,540
SHAPE01607,46.050053,11.234451,541
SHAPE01607,46.049976,11.234473,542
SHAPE01607,46.049915,11.234489,543
SHAPE01607,46.049812,11.234507,544
SHAPE01607,46.049732,11.23449,545
SHAPE01607,46.049477,11.234497,546
SHAPE01607,46.049328,11.234483,547
SHAPE01607,46.04928,11.234474,548
SHAPE01607,46.049175,11.234457,549
SHAPE01607,46.049156,11.234454,550
SHAPE01607,46.049156,11.234454,551
SHAPE01607,46.049026,11.234437,552
SHAPE01607,46.049004,11.234428,553
SHAPE01607,46.048782,11.234353,554
SHAPE01607,46.048134,11.234243,555
SHAPE01607,46.047604,11.234155,556
SHAPE01607,46.04712,11.23415,557
SHAPE01607,46.046978,11.234162,558
SHAPE01607,46.046364,11.234275,559
SHAPE01607,46.046253,11.234307,560
SHAPE01607,46.046043,11.234312,561
SHAPE01607,46.04594,11.234292,562
SHAPE01607,46.045876,11.234283,563
SHAPE01607,46.045864,11.234273,564
SHAPE01607,46.04585,11.234264,565
SHAPE01607,46.045837,11.234257,566
SHAPE01607,46.045822,11.234252,567
SHAPE01607,46.04581,11.234248,568
SHAPE01607,46.045795,11.234246,569
SHAPE01607,46.04578,11.234246,570
SHAPE01607,46.045765,11.234248,571
SHAPE01607,46.045753,11.234252,572
SHAPE01607,46.04574,11.234257,573
SHAPE01607,46.045727,11.234264,574
SHAPE01607,46.04571,11.234273,575
SHAPE01607,46.045525,11.234352,576
SHAPE01607,46.04541,11.234398,577
SHAPE01607,46.04519,11.23448,578
SHAPE01607,46.045044,11.234517,579
SHAPE01607,46.044914,11.234558,580
SHAPE01607,46.04483,11.234671,581
SHAPE01607,46.044773,11.234816,582
SHAPE01607,46.044758,11.234975,583
SHAPE01607,46.044765,11.235161,584
SHAPE01607,46.04476,11.235222,585
SHAPE01607,46.044746,11.235287,586
SHAPE01607,46.04473,11.23532,587
SHAPE01607,46.0447,11.235344,588
SHAPE01607,46.044647,11.235378,589
SHAPE01607,46.044178,11.235426,590
SHAPE01607,46.043903,11.235515,591
SHAPE01607,46.043453,11.235545,592
SHAPE01607,46.043243,11.23556,593
SHAPE01607,46.042603,11.235633,594
SHAPE01607,46.042362,11.235686,595
SHAPE01607,46.042152,11.235778,596
SHAPE01607,46.04208,11.235806,597
SHAPE01607,46.041813,11.235961,598
SHAPE01607,46.041615,11.236106,599
SHAPE01607,46.04127,11.236417,600
SHAPE01607,46.040947,11.23685,601
SHAPE01607,46.040665,11.237326,602
SHAPE01607,46.04043,11.237926,603
SHAPE01607,46.04014,11.239047,604
SHAPE01607,46.039955,11.239821,605
SHAPE01607,46.039955,11.239821,606
SHAPE01607,46.039825,11.240359,607
SHAPE01607,46.039795,11.240484,608
SHAPE01607,46.03956,11.241426,609
SHAPE01607,46.039482,11.241731,610
SHAPE01607,46.039413,11.241943,611
SHAPE01607,46.03938,11.24205,612
SHAPE01607,46.03924,11.242469,613
SHAPE01607,46.03922,11.24254,614
SHAPE01607,46.039047,11.242826,615
SHAPE01607,46.038902,11.243011,616
SHAPE01607,46.038754,11.243173,617
SHAPE01607,46.03853,11.243313,618
SHAPE01607,46.0383,11.243405,619
SHAPE01607,46.03812,11.243439,620
SHAPE01607,46.03765,11.243524,621
SHAPE01607,46.037308,11.243649,622
SHAPE01607,46.036785,11.243993,623
SHAPE01607,46.036686,11.24406,624
SHAPE01607,46.036392,11.244251,625
SHAPE01607,46.03626,11.244319,626
SHAPE01607,46.036053,11.244361,627
SHAPE01607,46.035896,11.244357,628
SHAPE01607,46.035732,11.244315,629
SHAPE01607,46.03526,11.244122,630
SHAPE01607,46.034912,11.244105,631
SHAPE01607,46.03461,11.244181,632
SHAPE01607,46.03433,11.244292,633
SHAPE01607,46.034058,11.244466,634
SHAPE01607,46.03373,11.24473,635
SHAPE01607,46.033302,11.24504,636
SHAPE01607,46.03309,11.245145,637
SHAPE01607,46.032852,11.245213,638
SHAPE01607,46.03234,11.245232,639
SHAPE01607,46.032,11.24522,640
SHAPE01607,46.031464,11.245173,641
SHAPE01607,46.031124,11.245214,642
SHAPE01607,46.0308,11.245317,643
SHAPE01607,46.030285,11.24562,644
SHAPE01607,46.029827,11.245889,645
SHAPE01607,46.02956,11.246024,646
SHAPE01607,46.0293,11.246075,647
SHAPE01607,46.029007,11.246066,648
SHAPE01607,46.028652,11.246029,649
SHAPE01607,46.028423,11.246005,650
SHAPE01607,46.027874,11.245948,651
SHAPE01607,46.02763,11.245914,652
SHAPE01607,46.026337,11.245733,653
SHAPE01607,46.025757,11.245667,654
SHAPE01607,46.025265,11.245652,655
SHAPE01607,46.025074,11.245672,656
SHAPE01607,46.02489,11.245743,657
SHAPE01607,46.024647,11.245889,658
SHAPE01607,46.02445,11.246075,659
SHAPE01607,46.024303,11.246315,660
SHAPE01607,46.024143,11.246576,661
SHAPE01607,46.02396,11.246872,662
SHAPE01607,46.02364,11.247329,663
SHAPE01607,46.023148,11.247931,664
SHAPE01607,46.02248,11.24873,665
SHAPE01607,46.021484,11.249922,666
SHAPE01607,46.02105,11.250496,667
SHAPE01607,46.020527,11.25133,668
SHAPE01607,46.020283,11.251818,669
SHAPE01607,46.020065,11.252258,670
SHAPE01607,46.01976,11.252913,671
SHAPE01607,46.0194,11.253658,672
SHAPE01607,46.01905,11.254352,673
SHAPE01607,46.018406,11.255703,674
SHAPE01607,46.018253,11.256042,675
SHAPE01607,46.018036,11.256443,676
SHAPE01607,46.01786,11.256692,677
SHAPE01607,46.01762,11.256945,678
SHAPE01607,46.01712,11.257248,679
SHAPE01607,46.016853,11.257421,680
SHAPE01607,46.016514,11.257692,681
SHAPE01607,46.01623,11.257951,682
SHAPE01607,46.015972,11.258247,683
SHAPE01607,46.015335,11.258924,684
SHAPE01607,46.014687,11.259645,685
SHAPE01607,46.014065,11.26032,686
SHAPE01607,46.013805,11.260601,687
SHAPE01607,46.01354,11.260893,688
SHAPE01607,46.013214,11.26124,689
SHAPE01607,46.01294,11.261533,690
SHAPE01607,46.012726,11.261768,691
SHAPE01607,46.012726,11.261768,692
SHAPE01607,46.012432,11.262093,693
SHAPE01607,46.012173,11.26237,694
SHAPE01607,46.011856,11.262619,695
SHAPE01607,46.01159,11.262791,696
SHAPE01607,46.011276,11.262947,697
SHAPE01607,46.010612,11.263207,698
SHAPE01607,46.01026,11.263334,699
SHAPE01607,46.009914,11.263522,700
SHAPE01607,46.009483,11.263915,701
SHAPE01607,46.009033,11.264478,702
SHAPE01607,46.008617,11.265101,703
SHAPE01607,46.00815,11.265739,704
SHAPE01607,46.007626,11.266459,705
SHAPE01607,46.007256,11.267176,706
SHAPE01607,46.007187,11.26737,707
SHAPE01607,46.00717,11.267417,708
SHAPE01607,46.00667,11.268817,709
SHAPE01607,46.005962,11.270807,710
SHAPE01607,46.00574,11.271534,711
SHAPE01607,46.005493,11.272321,712
SHAPE01607,46.005245,11.273133,713
SHAPE01607,46.00516,11.273396,714
SHAPE01607,46.00497,11.274007,715
SHAPE01607,46.00485,11.274407,716
SHAPE01607,46.00485,11.274407,717
SHAPE01607,46.00467,11.275006,718
SHAPE01607,46.004097,11.276896,719
SHAPE01607,46.003937,11.277454,720
SHAPE01607,46.00386,11.277741,721
SHAPE01607,46.00379,11.27803,722
SHAPE01607,46.003094,11.281371,723
SHAPE01607,46.00288,11.282391,724
SHAPE01607,46.002796,11.282839,725
SHAPE01607,46.002754,11.283046,726
SHAPE01607,46.002754,11.283057,727
SHAPE01607,46.00264,11.283673,728
SHAPE01607,46.002594,11.283905,729
SHAPE01607,46.002438,11.28519,730
SHAPE01607,46.002407,11.285339,731
SHAPE01607,46.00236,11.28545,732
SHAPE01607,46.002323,11.28551,733
SHAPE01607,46.00225,11.285568,734
SHAPE01607,46.00217,11.285557,735
SHAPE01607,46.00211,11.285511,736
SHAPE01607,46.00208,11.28549,737
SHAPE01607,46.00202,11.285477,738
SHAPE01607,46.00197,11.285498,739
SHAPE01607,46.001926,11.285558,740
SHAPE01607,46.001884,11.28565,741
SHAPE01607,46.002,11.285891,742
SHAPE01607,46.002037,11.285968,743
SHAPE01607,46.0022,11.286324,744
SHAPE01607,46.00239,11.286683,745
SHAPE01607,46.00241,11.286716,746
SHAPE01607,46.00253,11.286942,747
SHAPE01607,46.00268,11.2872,748
SHAPE01607,46.00271,11.287241,749
SHAPE01607,46.00296,11.287669,750
SHAPE01607,46.00371,11.288656,751
SHAPE01607,46.003925,11.288927,752
SHAPE01607,46.004017,11.289032,753
SHAPE01607,46.00413,11.289166,754
SHAPE01607,46.004143,11.289183,755
SHAPE01607,46.00454,11.289649,756
SHAPE01607,46.004795,11.289952,757
SHAPE01607,46.005135,11.290351,758
SHAPE01607,46.00541,11.290677,759
SHAPE01607,46.00564,11.290951,760
SHAPE01607,46.006012,11.291392,761
SHAPE01607,46.00609,11.29148,762
SHAPE01607,46.006145,11.291546,763
SHAPE01607,46.00616,11.291563,764
SHAPE01607,46.006344,11.291786,765
SHAPE01607,46.00639,11.291843,766
SHAPE01607,46.00639,11.291843,767
SHAPE01607,46.006786,11.292326,768
SHAPE01607,46.007072,11.292672,769
SHAPE01607,46.007187,11.292798,770
SHAPE01607,46.007263,11.292832,771
SHAPE01607,46.007317,11.292852,772
SHAPE01607,46.00731,11.29292,773
SHAPE01607,46.007317,11.292988,774
SHAPE01607,46.007336,11.293049,775
SHAPE01607,46.007374,11.293095,776
SHAPE01607,46.007416,11.29312,777
SHAPE01607,46.007458,11.293125,778
SHAPE01607,46.007504,11.293109,779
SHAPE01607,46.00753,11.293198,780
SHAPE01607,46.00759,11.2933,781
SHAPE01607,46.00781,11.293709,782
SHAPE01607,46.00797,11.294084,783
SHAPE01607,46.008232,11.294785,784
SHAPE01607,46.008385,11.295216,785
SHAPE01607,46.008404,11.295291,786
SHAPE01607,46.00851,11.295687,787
SHAPE01607,46.008533,11.295786,788
SHAPE01607,46.008602,11.296042,789
SHAPE01607,46.008713,11.29647,790
SHAPE01607,46.008858,11.297039,791
SHAPE01607,46.008984,11.297526,792
SHAPE01607,46.00905,11.29777,793
SHAPE01607,46.009106,11.29791,794
SHAPE01607,46.009167,11.298028,795
SHAPE01607,46.00923,11.298117,796
SHAPE01607,46.00929,11.298182,797
SHAPE01607,46.009434,11.298305,798
SHAPE01607,46.00954,11.29835,799
SHAPE01607,46.009644,11.298376,800
SHAPE01607,46.00979,11.298415,801
SHAPE01607,46.00996,11.298461,802
SHAPE01607,46.010067,11.298506,803
SHAPE01607,46.010124,11.298644,804
SHAPE01607,46.010178,11.29884,805
SHAPE01607,46.0101,11.298994,806
SHAPE01607,46.0101,11.298994,807
SHAPE01607,46.010094,11.299009,808
SHAPE01607,46.010036,11.299128,809
SHAPE01607,46.010017,11.299169,810
SHAPE01607,46.00952,11.30022,811
SHAPE01607,46.0092,11.300888,812
SHAPE01607,46.009014,11.301382,813
SHAPE01607,46.008854,11.301881,814
SHAPE01607,46.00877,11.302279,815
SHAPE01607,46.00875,11.302382,816
SHAPE01607,46.008724,11.302495,817
SHAPE01607,46.0087,11.302657,818
SHAPE01607,46.00863,11.303236,819
SHAPE01607,46.008427,11.305369,820
SHAPE01607,46.008408,11.305559,821
SHAPE01607,46.008327,11.306478,822
SHAPE01607,46.00824,11.307345,823
SHAPE01607,46.00889,11.307386,824
SHAPE01607,46.008846,11.307878,825
SHAPE01607,46.00882,11.308096,826
SHAPE01607,46.00877,11.308267,827
SHAPE01607,46.008713,11.308401,828
SHAPE01607,46.008648,11.308604,829
SHAPE01607,46.008648,11.308604,830
SHAPE01607,46.008713,11.308401,831
SHAPE01607,46.00877,11.308267,832
SHAPE01607,46.00882,11.308096,833
SHAPE01607,46.008816,11.308389,834
SHAPE01607,46.008804,11.308642,835
SHAPE01607,46.008823,11.308787,836
SHAPE01607,46.00885,11.3089,837
SHAPE01607,46.00894,11.309054,838
SHAPE01607,46.009014,11.309134,839
SHAPE01607,46.009033,11.309173,840
SHAPE01607,46.009037,11.309195,841
SHAPE01607,46.00903,11.309236,842
SHAPE01607,46.009007,11.309258,843
SHAPE01607,46.008987,11.309292,844
SHAPE01607,46.00898,11.309331,845
SHAPE01607,46.00898,11.309373,846
SHAPE01607,46.008987,11.309413,847
SHAPE01607,46.009003,11.309446,848
SHAPE01607,46.00899,11.309521,849
SHAPE01607,46.00887,11.310261,850
SHAPE01607,46.008804,11.311039,851
SHAPE01607,46.008728,11.311574,852
SHAPE01607,46.008656,11.311992,853
SHAPE01607,46.008556,11.312305,854
SHAPE01607,46.008472,11.31248,855
SHAPE01607,46.008396,11.312546,856
SHAPE01607,46.008434,11.312815,857
SHAPE01607,46.008488,11.313205,858
SHAPE01607,46.008514,11.313406,859
SHAPE01607,46.00857,11.31381,860
SHAPE01607,46.008602,11.313988,861
SHAPE01607,46.008633,11.314279,862
SHAPE01607,46.00876,11.315236,863
SHAPE01607,46.00884,11.315803,864
SHAPE01607,46.008858,11.315965,865
SHAPE01607,46.00888,11.316139,866
SHAPE01607,46.008896,11.316254,867
SHAPE01607,46.008896,11.316254,868
SHAPE01607,46.00896,11.31673,869
SHAPE01607,46.009064,11.317547,870
SHAPE01607,46.009106,11.317864,871
SHAPE01607,46.00922,11.318686,872
SHAPE01607,46.009308,11.319194,873
SHAPE01607,46.009415,11.319593,874
SHAPE01607,46.00951,11.319877,875
SHAPE01607,46.009785,11.320567,876
SHAPE01607,46.01001,11.321102,877
SHAPE01607,46.01034,11.321625,878
SHAPE01607,46.01071,11.32206,879
SHAPE01607,46.010952,11.322362,880
SHAPE01607,46.013023,11.324874,881
SHAPE01607,46.01304,11.324908,882
SHAPE01607,46.014656,11.327113,883
SHAPE01607,46.0152,11.327834,884
SHAPE01607,46.015316,11.327979,885
SHAPE01607,46.015476,11.328189,886
SHAPE01607,46.0161,11.32908,887
SHAPE01607,46.016254,11.329332,888
SHAPE01607,46.01633,11.329535,889
SHAPE01607,46.01643,11.329911,890
SHAPE01607,46.01646,11.330176,891
SHAPE01607,46.01647,11.330449,892
SHAPE01607,46.016453,11.330887,893
SHAPE01607,46.01648,11.330918,894
SHAPE01607,46.01648,11.330918,895
SHAPE01607,46.016453,11.330887,896
SHAPE01607,46.01642,11.331871,897
SHAPE01607,46.016346,11.333707,898
SHAPE01607,46.016247,11.336407,899
SHAPE01607,46.016247,11.336968,900
SHAPE01607,46.01629,11.33736,901
SHAPE01607,46.01636,11.337658,902
SHAPE01607,46.016464,11.338096,903
SHAPE01607,46.016815,11.339196,904
SHAPE01607,46.017033,11.339886,905
SHAPE01607,46.01724,11.340461,906
SHAPE01607,46.017414,11.341049,907
SHAPE01607,46.017612,11.341715,908
SHAPE01607,46.017647,11.341818,909
SHAPE01607,46.017647,11.341818,910
SHAPE01607,46.017715,11.342039,911
SHAPE01607,46.01781,11.342391,912
SHAPE01607,46.017857,11.342656,913
SHAPE01607,46.017952,11.343082,914
SHAPE01607,46.018,11.34346,915
SHAPE01607,46.01803,11.344056,916
SHAPE01607,46.01802,11.344449,917
SHAPE01607,46.018017,11.344671,918
SHAPE01607,46.01796,11.345414,919
SHAPE01607,46.017963,11.345662,920
SHAPE01607,46.01804,11.345983,921
SHAPE01607,46.018105,11.346165,922
SHAPE01607,46.018288,11.346692,923
SHAPE01607,46.018337,11.346849,924
SHAPE01607,46.018364,11.347015,925
SHAPE01607,46.018364,11.347178,926
SHAPE01607,46.01833,11.347643,927
SHAPE01607,46.018322,11.347916,928
SHAPE01607,46.018265,11.349147,929
SHAPE01607,46.018265,11.349466,930
SHAPE01607,46.018272,11.349778,931
SHAPE01607,46.018284,11.349927,932
SHAPE01607,46.0183,11.350171,933
SHAPE01607,46.01839,11.351063,934
SHAPE01607,46.018425,11.351298,935
SHAPE01607,46.018475,11.351563,936
SHAPE01607,46.018517,11.351733,937
SHAPE01607,46.018574,11.351924,938
SHAPE01607,46.018787,11.35263,939
SHAPE01607,46.018814,11.352758,940
SHAPE01607,46.018826,11.352849,941
SHAPE01607,46.018833,11.352956,942
SHAPE01607,46.018833,11.353062,943
SHAPE01607,46.01882,11.353198,944
SHAPE01607,46.01881,11.353386,945
SHAPE01607,46.018784,11.353685,946
SHAPE01607,46.018776,11.353791,947
SHAPE01607,46.018772,11.353888,948
SHAPE01607,46.018772,11.354005,949
SHAPE01607,46.018787,11.354174,950
SHAPE01607,46.018814,11.354338,951
SHAPE01607,46.018845,11.354547,952
SHAPE01607,46.018906,11.354918,953
SHAPE01607,46.018948,11.355076,954
SHAPE01607,46.01899,11.355178,955
SHAPE01607,46.019047,11.355311,956
SHAPE01607,46.019115,11.355438,957
SHAPE01607,46.019295,11.355811,958
SHAPE01607,46.019394,11.356013,959
SHAPE01607,46.019493,11.356245,960
SHAPE01607,46.019543,11.356383,961
SHAPE01607,46.019573,11.356496,962
SHAPE01607,46.019585,11.356626,963
SHAPE01607,46.01958,11.356675,964
SHAPE01607,46.01958,11.356675,965
SHAPE01607,46.019577,11.356748,966
SHAPE01607,46.019573,11.356821,967
SHAPE01607,46.019554,11.357106,968
SHAPE01607,46.01954,11.357244,969
SHAPE01607,46.019512,11.357412,970
SHAPE01607,46.01946,11.357765,971
SHAPE01607,46.01946,11.357962,972
SHAPE01607,46.01949,11.358118,973
SHAPE01607,46.01952,11.358249,974
SHAPE01607,46.01953,11.358297,975
SHAPE01607,46.01955,11.358371,976
SHAPE01607,46.019726,11.358845,977
SHAPE01607,46.019886,11.359255,978
SHAPE01607,46.02,11.359602,979
SHAPE01607,46.020046,11.359764,980
SHAPE01607,46.020077,11.359929,981
SHAPE01607,46.020138,11.360295,982
SHAPE01607,46.020233,11.360865,983
SHAPE01607,46.02028,11.361147,984
SHAPE01607,46.020363,11.361615,985
SHAPE01607,46.020386,11.361751,986
SHAPE01607,46.020405,11.361828,987
SHAPE01607,46.020412,11.361854,988
SHAPE01607,46.02042,11.361881,989
SHAPE01607,46.02044,11.361959,990
SHAPE01607,46.020477,11.362062,991
SHAPE01607,46.020557,11.362231,992
SHAPE01607,46.020653,11.362387,993
SHAPE01607,46.02069,11.36251,994
SHAPE01607,46.02074,11.362637,995
SHAPE01607,46.02082,11.362857,996
SHAPE01607,46.021034,11.363416,997
SHAPE01607,46.021065,11.363479,998
SHAPE01607,46.021194,11.36375,999
SHAPE01607,46.02121,11.363774,1000
SHAPE01607,46.021362,11.364081,1001
SHAPE01607,46.021427,11.364206,1002
SHAPE01607,46.021545,11.36444,1003
SHAPE01607,46.02172,11.364798,1004
SHAPE01607,46.021797,11.364961,1005
SHAPE01607,46.021824,11.365024,1006
SHAPE01607,46.02203,11.36557,1007
SHAPE01607,46.022175,11.365941,1008
SHAPE01607,46.02223,11.366076,1009
SHAPE01607,46.02223,11.366076,1010
SHAPE01607,46.02225,11.366133,1011
SHAPE01607,46.02238,11.366456,1012
SHAPE01607,46.022392,11.366481,1013
SHAPE01607,46.02259,11.366898,1014
SHAPE01607,46.02271,11.367166,1015
SHAPE01607,46.022747,11.367248,1016
SHAPE01607,46.02282,11.367387,1017
SHAPE01607,46.02291,11.367541,1018
SHAPE01607,46.02294,11.367586,1019
SHAPE01607,46.023056,11.367744,1020
SHAPE01607,46.02311,11.367844,1021
SHAPE01607,46.023293,11.368173,1022
SHAPE01607,46.023357,11.3683,1023
SHAPE01607,46.023445,11.368473,1024
SHAPE01607,46.02353,11.368641,1025
SHAPE01607,46.02358,11.368702,1026
SHAPE01607,46.023655,11.368785,1027
SHAPE01607,46.023884,11.369067,1028
SHAPE01607,46.023983,11.369188,1029
SHAPE01607,46.024017,11.369233,1030
SHAPE01607,46.024208,11.369493,1031
SHAPE01607,46.024326,11.369667,1032
SHAPE01607,46.024464,11.369869,1033
SHAPE01607,46.02477,11.370317,1034
SHAPE01607,46.024998,11.370642,1035
SHAPE01607,46.025055,11.370721,1036
SHAPE01607,46.025177,11.370895,1037
SHAPE01607,46.02531,11.371042,1038
SHAPE01607,46.025658,11.371427,1039
SHAPE01607,46.025673,11.371442,1040
SHAPE01607,46.025757,11.371523,1041
SHAPE01607,46.02629,11.37203,1042
SHAPE01607,46.02632,11.372056,1043
SHAPE01607,46.026684,11.372546,1044
SHAPE01607,46.02691,11.372945,1045
SHAPE01607,46.027027,11.373233,1046
SHAPE01607,46.027103,11.373417,1047
SHAPE01607,46.027145,11.373514,1048
SHAPE01607,46.027275,11.373777,1049
SHAPE01607,46.027424,11.374057,1050
SHAPE01607,46.027424,11.374057,1051
SHAPE01607,46.027473,11.37415,1052
SHAPE01607,46.027584,11.374353,1053
SHAPE01607,46.02768,11.374527,1054
SHAPE01607,46.02776,11.374672,1055
SHAPE01607,46.0279,11.374884,1056
SHAPE01607,46.02804,11.37507,1057
SHAPE01607,46.02843,11.375546,1058
SHAPE01607,46.028687,11.375858,1059
SHAPE01607,46.028934,11.376194,1060
SHAPE01607,46.029026,11.376318,1061
SHAPE01607,46.0291,11.376446,1062
SHAPE01607,46.029236,11.376731,1063
SHAPE01607,46.02931,11.376977,1064
SHAPE01607,46.02936,11.377181,1065
SHAPE01607,46.029396,11.377378,1066
SHAPE01607,46.029423,11.377584,1067
SHAPE01607,46.02943,11.37784,1068
SHAPE01607,46.02941,11.37805,1069
SHAPE01607,46.02935,11.37843,1070
SHAPE01607,46.029217,11.379126,1071
SHAPE01607,46.029175,11.379436,1072
SHAPE01607,46.029156,11.379821,1073
SHAPE01607,46.02916,11.380611,1074
SHAPE01607,46.029167,11.380815,1075
SHAPE01607,46.029213,11.381317,1076
SHAPE01607,46.029255,11.381714,1077
SHAPE01607,46.02929,11.38198,1078
SHAPE01607,46.029373,11.382785,1079
SHAPE01607,46.029373,11.382785,1080
SHAPE01607,46.02938,11.382855,1081
SHAPE01607,46.029396,11.383542,1082
SHAPE01607,46.029457,11.384592,1083
SHAPE01607,46.029484,11.384967,1084
SHAPE01607,46.02951,11.385306,1085
SHAPE01607,46.02972,11.386306,1086
SHAPE01607,46.029785,11.386569,1087
SHAPE01607,46.029827,11.386733,1088
SHAPE01607,46.029926,11.387062,1089
SHAPE01607,46.030033,11.387314,1090
SHAPE01607,46.03006,11.38738,1091
SHAPE01607,46.03008,11.387424,1092
SHAPE01607,46.03018,11.387655,1093
SHAPE01607,46.030243,11.387763,1094
SHAPE01607,46.030376,11.387994,1095
SHAPE01607,46.030567,11.388323,1096
SHAPE01607,46.030582,11.388349,1097
SHAPE01607,46.030582,11.388349,1098
SHAPE01607,46.03089,11.388875,1099
SHAPE01607,46.031223,11.389469,1100
SHAPE01607,46.03161,11.390067,1101
SHAPE01607,46.031624,11.390089,1102
SHAPE01607,46.03222,11.390958,1103
SHAPE01607,46.032528,11.391456,1104
SHAPE01607,46.03265,11.391628,1105
SHAPE01607,46.032772,11.391768,1106
SHAPE01607,46.03281,11.39183,1107
SHAPE01607,46.03294,11.39202,1108
SHAPE01607,46.03309,11.39222,1109
SHAPE01607,46.03344,11.392702,1110
SHAPE01607,46.033474,11.392783,1111
SHAPE01607,46.033516,11.392899,1112
SHAPE01607,46.033573,11.393158,1113
SHAPE01607,46.033604,11.393314,1114
SHAPE01607,46.033607,11.393372,1115
SHAPE01607,46.033623,11.393436,1116
SHAPE01607,46.03369,11.393594,1117
SHAPE01607,46.033794,11.393785,1118
SHAPE01607,46.033997,11.394192,1119
SHAPE01607,46.03407,11.394332,1120
SHAPE01607,46.03407,11.394332,1121
SHAPE01607,46.03411,11.394412,1122
SHAPE01607,46.034184,11.394541,1123
SHAPE01607,46.034237,11.394635,1124
SHAPE01607,46.034374,11.394838,1125
SHAPE01607,46.034527,11.395036,1126
SHAPE01607,46.034866,11.395462,1127
SHAPE01607,46.035183,11.395835,1128
SHAPE01607,46.03572,11.396451,1129
SHAPE01607,46.03612,11.396897,1130
SHAPE01607,46.03631,11.397132,1131
SHAPE01607,46.036415,11.397266,1132
SHAPE01607,46.036533,11.397444,1133
SHAPE01607,46.036785,11.39783,1134
SHAPE01607,46.03709,11.3983,1135
SHAPE01607,46.03717,11.398426,1136
SHAPE01607,46.03717,11.398426,1137
SHAPE01607,46.037212,11.39849,1138
SHAPE01607,46.03736,11.398735,1139
SHAPE01607,46.03741,11.39885,1140
SHAPE01607,46.037464,11.398974,1141
SHAPE01607,46.037518,11.399151,1142
SHAPE01607,46.03751,11.399192,1143
SHAPE01607,46.037514,11.399235,1144
SHAPE01607,46.037525,11.399263,1145
SHAPE01607,46.03754,11.399287,1146
SHAPE01607,46.03756,11.399303,1147
SHAPE01607,46.037582,11.399311,1148
SHAPE01607,46.037605,11.399309,1149
SHAPE01607,46.037624,11.3993,1150
SHAPE01607,46.037647,11.399272,1151
SHAPE01607,46.037663,11.399232,1152
SHAPE01607,46.037746,11.399192,1153
SHAPE01607,46.037853,11.399144,1154
SHAPE01607,46.037975,11.399109,1155
SHAPE01607,46.038136,11.39908,1156
SHAPE01607,46.03821,11.399087,1157
SHAPE01607,46.038372,11.399144,1158
SHAPE01607,46.038498,11.399197,1159
SHAPE01607,46.03862,11.399274,1160
SHAPE01607,46.03883,11.399475,1161
SHAPE01607,46.03901,11.399681,1162
SHAPE01607,46.039555,11.400323,1163
SHAPE01607,46.040016,11.400862,1164
SHAPE01607,46.040222,11.401121,1165
SHAPE01607,46.040573,11.40158,1166
SHAPE01607,46.040897,11.402024,1167
SHAPE01607,46.041473,11.402793,1168
SHAPE01607,46.041664,11.403083,1169
SHAPE01607,46.042007,11.403676,1170
SHAPE01607,46.042347,11.404329,1171
SHAPE01607,46.04259,11.40475,1172
SHAPE01607,46.04276,11.404984,1173
SHAPE01607,46.043056,11.405339,1174
SHAPE01607,46.04366,11.405942,1175
SHAPE01607,46.04372,11.406008,1176
SHAPE01607,46.043964,11.406262,1177
SHAPE01607,46.044357,11.406658,1178
SHAPE01607,46.044632,11.406914,1179
SHAPE01607,46.044632,11.406914,1180
SHAPE01607,46.04469,11.406966,1181
SHAPE01607,46.044777,11.407032,1182
SHAPE01607,46.04484,11.407091,1183
SHAPE01607,46.04486,11.407106,1184
SHAPE01607,46.04521,11.407358,1185
SHAPE01607,46.04555,11.407605,1186
SHAPE01607,46.045574,11.407625,1187
SHAPE01607,46.045643,11.407679,1188
SHAPE01607,46.04572,11.407784,1189
SHAPE01607,46.045856,11.407967,1190
SHAPE01607,46.045998,11.408163,1191
SHAPE01607,46.046303,11.408591,1192
SHAPE01607,46.046436,11.40878,1193
SHAPE01607,46.046482,11.408852,1194
SHAPE01607,46.0468,11.409309,1195
SHAPE01607,46.046818,11.409339,1196
SHAPE01607,46.047047,11.40964,1197
SHAPE01607,46.04726,11.409855,1198
SHAPE01607,46.04747,11.410015,1199
SHAPE01607,46.047523,11.410046,1200
SHAPE01607,46.047558,11.410062,1201
SHAPE01607,46.047794,11.410162,1202
SHAPE01607,46.048824,11.41053,1203
SHAPE01607,46.048897,11.410569,1204
SHAPE01607,46.04896,11.410616,1205
SHAPE01607,46.049053,11.410688,1206
SHAPE01607,46.04938,11.410972,1207
SHAPE01607,46.04943,11.411013,1208
SHAPE01607,46.049652,11.411196,1209
SHAPE01607,46.049652,11.411196,1210
SHAPE01607,46.04968,11.411219,1211
SHAPE01607,46.04979,11.411293,1212
SHAPE01607,46.04988,11.411344,1213
SHAPE01607,46.05033,11.411499,1214
SHAPE01607,46.0505,11.411567,1215
SHAPE01607,46.05112,11.411761,1216
SHAPE01607,46.051445,11.411865,1217
SHAPE01607,46.051647,11.411934,1218
SHAPE01607,46.052284,11.412148,1219
SHAPE01607,46.052376,11.412184,1220
SHAPE01607,46.052425,11.41222,1221
SHAPE01607,46.052486,11.41232,1222
SHAPE01607,46.05253,11.412423,1223
SHAPE01607,46.05256,11.412573,1224
SHAPE01607,46.052555,11.412727,1225
SHAPE01607,46.052536,11.412865,1226
SHAPE01607,46.052456,11.413103,1227
SHAPE01607,46.05236,11.413406,1228
SHAPE01607,46.05225,11.413764,1229
SHAPE01607,46.0521,11.414136,1230
SHAPE01607,46.05198,11.414425,1231
SHAPE01607,46.051826,11.414714,1232
SHAPE01607,46.0515,11.415292,1233
SHAPE01607,46.051395,11.41545,1234
SHAPE01607,46.0513,11.415543,1235
SHAPE01607,46.051186,11.415621,1236
SHAPE01607,46.05086,11.415741,1237
SHAPE01607,46.05037,11.415906,1238
SHAPE01607,46.05018,11.416016,1239
SHAPE01607,46.04998,11.416229,1240
SHAPE01607,46.049892,11.416401,1241
SHAPE01607,46.049828,11.416567,1242
SHAPE01607,46.049778,11.416729,1243
SHAPE01607,46.04966,11.417547,1244
SHAPE01607,46.049496,11.41858,1245
SHAPE01607,46.0494,11.419234,1246
SHAPE01607,46.049297,11.419888,1247
SHAPE01607,46.049175,11.420525,1248
SHAPE01607,46.048958,11.421452,1249
SHAPE01607,46.048958,11.421452,1250
SHAPE01607,46.048923,11.421604,1251
SHAPE01607,46.04861,11.422871,1252
SHAPE01607,46.0485,11.423217,1253
SHAPE01607,46.04788,11.425035,1254
SHAPE01607,46.047726,11.42547,1255
SHAPE01607,46.047417,11.426514,1256
SHAPE01607,46.047318,11.426631,1257
SHAPE01607,46.04722,11.426691,1258
SHAPE01607,46.047092,11.426742,1259
SHAPE01607,46.04698,11.426743,1260
SHAPE01607,46.046814,11.426698,1261
SHAPE01607,46.04684,11.427154,1262
SHAPE01607,46.04685,11.427368,1263
SHAPE01607,46.046837,11.42762,1264
SHAPE01607,46.046745,11.427891,1265
SHAPE01607,46.046665,11.42801,1266
SHAPE01607,46.046494,11.428324,1267
SHAPE01607,46.0464,11.428533,1268
SHAPE01607,46.04623,11.42882,1269
SHAPE01607,46.046135,11.428952,1270
SHAPE01607,46.045654,11.427799,1271
SHAPE01607,46.045334,11.426947,1272
SHAPE01607,46.045284,11.426761,1273
SHAPE01607,46.04529,11.426595,1274
SHAPE01607,46.04541,11.426179,1275
SHAPE01607,46.045467,11.426053,1276
SHAPE01607,46.045563,11.425941,1277
SHAPE01607,46.045666,11.425894,1278
SHAPE01607,46.045837,11.425937,1279
SHAPE01607,46.045963,11.426055,1280
SHAPE01607,46.04612,11.426499,1281
SHAPE01607,46.04622,11.426671,1282
SHAPE01607,46.046314,11.427071,1283
SHAPE01607,46.046406,11.427514,1284
SHAPE01607,46.046535,11.428366,1285
SHAPE01607,46.04656,11.42907,1286
SHAPE01607,46.04657,11.429832,1287
SHAPE01607,46.046482,11.430685,1288
SHAPE01607,46.04634,11.431823,1289
SHAPE01607,46.04612,11.433599,1290
SHAPE01607,46.046017,11.434483,1291
SHAPE01607,46.045933,11.435384,1292
SHAPE01607,46.04592,11.435561,1293
SHAPE01607,46.045876,11.435742,1294
SHAPE01607,46.04585,11.436075,1295
SHAPE01607,46.04578,11.436447,1296
SHAPE01607,46.04572,11.436647,1297
SHAPE01607,46.04563,11.436766,1298
SHAPE01607,46.04551,11.436875,1299
SHAPE01607,46.04544,11.436934,1300
SHAPE01607,46.04538,11.437042,1301
SHAPE01607,46.045353,11.437159,1302
SHAPE01607,46.045353,11.437302,1303
SHAPE01607,46.045387,11.43742,1304
SHAPE01607,46.045444,11.437513,1305
SHAPE01607,46.045513,11.437573,1306
SHAPE01607,46.045616,11.437612,1307
SHAPE01607,46.045864,11.437593,1308
SHAPE01607,46.046112,11.437592,1309
SHAPE01607,46.046448,11.437608,1310
SHAPE01607,46.04674,11.437737,1311
SHAPE01607,46.046844,11.437845,1312
SHAPE01607,46.047127,11.438116,1313
SHAPE01607,46.047348,11.438314,1314
SHAPE01607,46.047405,11.438385,1315
SHAPE01607,46.04754,11.438525,1316
SHAPE01607,46.047665,11.438689,1317
SHAPE01607,46.047985,11.439229,1318
SHAPE01607,46.04823,11.439775,1319
SHAPE01607,46.04873,11.441017,1320
SHAPE01607,46.048904,11.441561,1321
SHAPE01607,46.049004,11.441935,1322
SHAPE01607,46.04902,11.442019,1323
SHAPE01607,46.04917,11.442769,1324
SHAPE01607,46.049183,11.442827,1325
SHAPE01607,46.049202,11.442926,1326
SHAPE01607,46.04934,11.443621,1327
SHAPE01607,46.049683,11.445261,1328
SHAPE01607,46.049774,11.445716,1329
SHAPE01607,46.05,11.446973,1330
SHAPE01607,46.050045,11.447287,1331
SHAPE01607,46.050434,11.449939,1332
SHAPE01607,46.050484,11.450452,1333
SHAPE01607,46.05053,11.450728,1334
SHAPE01607,46.050575,11.450907,1335
SHAPE01607,46.05061,11.451014,1336
SHAPE01607,46.050648,11.451116,1337
SHAPE01607,46.050697,11.451209,1338
SHAPE01607,46.050762,11.451285,1339
SHAPE01607,46.050865,11.451364,1340
SHAPE01607,46.050907,11.451374,1341
SHAPE01607,46.05098,11.451394,1342
SHAPE01607,46.051567,11.45144,1343
SHAPE01607,46.05187,11.451461,1344
SHAPE01607,46.052273,11.451351,1345
SHAPE01607,46.052296,11.451354,1346
SHAPE01607,46.052357,11.451361,1347
SHAPE01607,46.052402,11.45138,1348
SHAPE01607,46.052456,11.451429,1349
SHAPE01607,46.052483,11.451495,1350
SHAPE01607,46.052494,11.451545,1351
SHAPE01607,46.052525,11.451653,1352
SHAPE01607,46.052517,11.45169,1353
SHAPE01607,46.052452,11.451918,1354
SHAPE01607,46.052406,11.452063,1355
SHAPE01607,46.05231,11.452334,1356
SHAPE01607,46.05228,11.452414,1357
SHAPE01607,46.052254,11.452478,1358
SHAPE01607,46.052242,11.452507,1359
SHAPE01607,46.052032,11.453039,1360
SHAPE01607,46.05187,11.453442,1361
SHAPE01607,46.051853,11.453478,1362
SHAPE01607,46.051785,11.453648,1363
SHAPE01607,46.051662,11.453963,1364
SHAPE01607,46.051582,11.454165,1365
SHAPE01607,46.051544,11.454264,1366
SHAPE01607,46.051483,11.454425,1367
SHAPE01607,46.051483,11.454425,1368
SHAPE01607,46.051445,11.454529,1369
SHAPE01607,46.051422,11.454598,1370
SHAPE01607,46.051403,11.454661,1371
SHAPE01607,46.051365,11.45482,1372
SHAPE01607,46.05134,11.454964,1373
SHAPE01607,46.051315,11.455283,1374
SHAPE01607,46.051327,11.455635,1375
SHAPE01607,46.051384,11.456004,1376
SHAPE01607,46.05146,11.456435,1377
SHAPE01607,46.05149,11.4566,1378
SHAPE01607,46.05161,11.457171,1379
SHAPE01607,46.051693,11.457589,1380
SHAPE01607,46.051704,11.457648,1381
SHAPE01607,46.051716,11.457706,1382
SHAPE01607,46.051865,11.458435,1383
SHAPE01607,46.05188,11.458528,1384
SHAPE01607,46.05202,11.459314,1385
SHAPE01607,46.05208,11.459632,1386
SHAPE01607,46.05223,11.460509,1387
SHAPE01607,46.052254,11.46062,1388
SHAPE01607,46.052277,11.460747,1389
SHAPE01607,46.052353,11.46116,1390
SHAPE01607,46.052357,11.461173,1391
SHAPE01607,46.05246,11.461607,1392
SHAPE01607,46.0525,11.461751,1393
SHAPE01607,46.05253,11.461846,1394
SHAPE01607,46.05286,11.462808,1395
SHAPE01607,46.052917,11.463041,1396
SHAPE01607,46.052906,11.463078,1397
SHAPE01607,46.052906,11.46312,1398
SHAPE01607,46.052914,11.463159,1399
SHAPE01607,46.052914,11.463159,1400
SHAPE01607,46.052937,11.46319,1401
SHAPE01607,46.052963,11.463207,1402
SHAPE01607,46.052994,11.463206,1403
SHAPE01607,46.05302,11.46319,1404
SHAPE01607,46.05304,11.46316,1405
SHAPE01607,46.05305,11.463131,1406
SHAPE01607,46.05312,11.463081,1407
SHAPE01607,46.05322,11.463047,1408
SHAPE01607,46.053295,11.463061,1409
SHAPE01607,46.053345,11.463068,1410
SHAPE01607,46.053448,11.463083,1411
SHAPE01607,46.053482,11.463091,1412
SHAPE01607,46.054455,11.463276,1413
SHAPE01607,46.05453,11.46329,1414
SHAPE01607,46.054604,11.463303,1415
SHAPE01607,46.054718,11.46332,1416
SHAPE01607,46.05498,11.463352,1417
SHAPE01607,46.055164,11.463386,1418
SHAPE01607,46.05534,11.463399,1419
SHAPE01607,46.05536,11.463399,1420
SHAPE01607,46.055374,11.4634,1421
SHAPE01607,46.055683,11.463413,1422
SHAPE01607,46.05576,11.463426,1423
SHAPE01607,46.05581,11.463435,1424
SHAPE01607,46.05601,11.463472,1425
SHAPE01607,46.056335,11.46354,1426
SHAPE01607,46.05641,11.463555,1427
SHAPE01607,46.056423,11.463557,1428
SHAPE01607,46.05643,11.463562,1429
SHAPE01607,46.056442,11.463572,1430
SHAPE01607,46.05645,11.463586,1431
SHAPE01607,46.056454,11.46361,1432
SHAPE01607,46.056435,11.463815,1433
SHAPE01607,46.056416,11.463985,1434
SHAPE01607,46.056374,11.464226,1435
SHAPE01607,46.056374,11.464226,1436
SHAPE01607,46.05621,11.465211,1437
SHAPE01607,46.056118,11.465755,1438
SHAPE01607,46.056114,11.465788,1439
SHAPE01607,46.05581,11.467642,1440
SHAPE01607,46.05557,11.469086,1441
SHAPE01607,46.05547,11.469713,1442
SHAPE01607,46.055454,11.469813,1443
SHAPE01607,46.055454,11.469813,1444
SHAPE01607,46.055435,11.469929,1445
SHAPE01607,46.055386,11.470226,1446
SHAPE01607,46.055363,11.470331,1447
SHAPE01607,46.055336,11.470428,1448
SHAPE01607,46.055313,11.470487,1449
SHAPE01607,46.055298,11.470515,1450
SHAPE01607,46.055283,11.470538,1451
SHAPE01607,46.05526,11.470566,1452
SHAPE01607,46.05525,11.470559,1453
SHAPE01607,46.055233,11.470556,1454
SHAPE01607,46.05522,11.470556,1455
SHAPE01607,46.055195,11.470565,1456
SHAPE01607,46.05517,11.470584,1457
SHAPE01607,46.055153,11.470613,1458
SHAPE01607,46.05514,11.470649,1459
SHAPE01607,46.055138,11.470682,1460
SHAPE01607,46.055138,11.470716,1461
SHAPE01607,46.05515,11.470748,1462
SHAPE01607,46.05516,11.470776,1463
SHAPE01607,46.05518,11.470797,1464
SHAPE01607,46.055187,11.470909,1465
SHAPE01607,46.055187,11.471015,1466
SHAPE01607,46.055183,11.471091,1467
SHAPE01607,46.055172,11.471234,1468
SHAPE01607,46.05512,11.471551,1469
SHAPE01607,46.054867,11.473171,1470
SHAPE01607,46.054787,11.473675,1471
SHAPE01607,46.054775,11.473749,1472
SHAPE01607,46.054752,11.473875,1473
SHAPE01607,46.054726,11.474104,1474
SHAPE01607,46.054703,11.474125,1475
SHAPE01607,46.05468,11.474144,1476
SHAPE01607,46.054646,11.474203,1477
SHAPE01607,46.054634,11.474238,1478
SHAPE01607,46.054626,11.474286,1479
SHAPE01607,46.054634,11.474373,1480
SHAPE01607,46.05466,11.47445,1481
SHAPE01607,46.05465,11.474607,1482
SHAPE01607,46.054634,11.474807,1483
SHAPE01607,46.054623,11.4749,1484
SHAPE01607,46.054485,11.475545,1485
SHAPE01607,46.054436,11.475991,1486
SHAPE01607,46.054188,11.477757,1487
SHAPE01607,46.05398,11.479205,1488
SHAPE01607,46.053932,11.47958,1489
SHAPE01607,46.05386,11.48009,1490
SHAPE01607,46.053715,11.481129,1491
SHAPE01607,46.053715,11.481129,1492
SHAPE01607,46.053684,11.481357,1493
SHAPE01607,46.05346,11.482938,1494
SHAPE01607,46.053165,11.484972,1495
SHAPE01607,46.0529,11.48686,1496
SHAPE01607,46.052647,11.488672,1497
SHAPE01607,46.052513,11.48972,1498
SHAPE01607,46.052505,11.489779,1499
SHAPE01607,46.052483,11.489922,1500
SHAPE01607,46.052357,11.490758,1501
SHAPE01607,46.052254,11.491399,1502
SHAPE01607,46.05221,11.491707,1503
SHAPE01607,46.052155,11.49209,1504
SHAPE01607,46.052147,11.492165,1505
SHAPE01607,46.0521,11.492509,1506
SHAPE01607,46.052094,11.492586,1507
SHAPE01607,46.05207,11.492773,1508
SHAPE01607,46.052044,11.493084,1509
SHAPE01607,46.052032,11.493173,1510
SHAPE01607,46.052,11.493547,1511
SHAPE01607,46.05198,11.493762,1512
SHAPE01607,46.05197,11.493827,1513
SHAPE01607,46.05194,11.494019,1514
SHAPE01607,46.051907,11.494124,1515
SHAPE01607,46.0519,11.494129,1516
SHAPE01607,46.051872,11.494158,1517
SHAPE01607,46.051853,11.494201,1518
SHAPE01607,46.05185,11.494249,1519
SHAPE01607,46.051857,11.494284,1520
SHAPE01607,46.05188,11.494327,1521
SHAPE01607,46.051914,11.494349,1522
SHAPE01607,46.051952,11.494348,1523
SHAPE01607,46.051975,11.494333,1524
SHAPE01607,46.052013,11.494343,1525
SHAPE01607,46.05206,11.494352,1526
SHAPE01607,46.05211,11.494371,1527
SHAPE01607,46.05214,11.494382,1528
SHAPE01607,46.052326,11.49446,1529
SHAPE01607,46.052372,11.494477,1530
SHAPE01607,46.052402,11.494489,1531
SHAPE01607,46.05242,11.494492,1532
SHAPE01607,46.052444,11.49449,1533
SHAPE01607,46.052464,11.494477,1534
SHAPE01607,46.05248,11.494455,1535
SHAPE01607,46.052486,11.494429,1536
SHAPE01607,46.052486,11.49439,1537
SHAPE01607,46.05249,11.494312,1538
SHAPE01607,46.052486,11.494294,1539
SHAPE01607,46.05248,11.494278,1540
SHAPE01607,46.052467,11.494267,1541
SHAPE01607,46.052456,11.494261,1542
SHAPE01607,46.052376,11.494245,1543
SHAPE01607,46.05236,11.494244,1544
SHAPE01607,46.052208,11.494222,1545
SHAPE01607,46.052208,11.494222,1546
SHAPE01607,46.052197,11.49422,1547
SHAPE01607,46.05216,11.494213,1548
SHAPE01607,46.052086,11.494197,1549
SHAPE01607,46.05203,11.494183,1550
SHAPE01607,46.052002,11.494175,1551
SHAPE01607,46.05198,11.494143,1552
SHAPE01607,46.051945,11.494121,1553
SHAPE01607,46.051907,11.494124,1554
SHAPE01607,46.0519,11.494129,1555
SHAPE01607,46.051872,11.494158,1556
SHAPE01607,46.051853,11.494201,1557
SHAPE01607,46.05185,11.494249,1558
SHAPE01607,46.051857,11.494284,1559
SHAPE01607,46.05188,11.494327,1560
SHAPE01607,46.051914,11.494349,1561
SHAPE01607,46.051952,11.494348,1562
SHAPE01607,46.051975,11.494333,1563
SHAPE01607,46.052013,11.494343,1564
SHAPE01607,46.05206,11.494352,1565
SHAPE01607,46.05211,11.494371,1566
SHAPE01607,46.05214,11.494382,1567
SHAPE01607,46.052326,11.49446,1568
SHAPE01607,46.052372,11.494477,1569
SHAPE01607,46.052402,11.494489,1570
SHAPE01607,46.05244,11.494508,1571
SHAPE01607,46.052505,11.494543,1572
SHAPE01607,46.05255,11.494571,1573
SHAPE01607,46.052567,11.494579,1574
SHAPE01607,46.05272,11.494657,1575
SHAPE01607,46.052773,11.494704,1576
SHAPE01607,46.052807,11.494742,1577
SHAPE01607,46.05287,11.4948,1578
SHAPE01607,46.052986,11.49486,1579
SHAPE01607,46.053085,11.494895,1580
SHAPE01607,46.053116,11.494906,1581
SHAPE01607,46.053215,11.494938,1582
SHAPE01607,46.053444,11.494989,1583
SHAPE01607,46.05444,11.495212,1584
SHAPE01607,46.054497,11.495225,1585
SHAPE01607,46.054607,11.49525,1586
SHAPE01607,46.05464,11.495258,1587
SHAPE01607,46.054726,11.495277,1588
SHAPE01607,46.054745,11.495282,1589
SHAPE01607,46.054802,11.495295,1590
SHAPE01607,46.05489,11.495331,1591
SHAPE01607,46.055008,11.495416,1592
SHAPE01607,46.055138,11.495548,1593
SHAPE01607,46.05524,11.495671,1594
SHAPE01607,46.055443,11.495915,1595
SHAPE01607,46.055553,11.496047,1596
SHAPE01607,46.055676,11.496164,1597
SHAPE01607,46.05573,11.496204,1598
SHAPE01607,46.05579,11.496251,1599
SHAPE01607,46.055923,11.496325,1600
SHAPE01607,46.05625,11.496421,1601
SHAPE01607,46.056515,11.496464,1602
SHAPE01607,46.05681,11.496502,1603
SHAPE01607,46.057774,11.496569,1604
SHAPE01607,46.057865,11.496575,1605
SHAPE01607,46.05817,11.496596,1606
SHAPE01607,46.058525,11.49665,1607
SHAPE01607,46.05858,11.496657,1608
SHAPE01607,46.058773,11.496758,1609
SHAPE01607,46.05998,11.497554,1610
SHAPE01607,46.06018,11.49769,1611
SHAPE01607,46.06026,11.497747,1612
SHAPE01607,46.060337,11.497816,1613
SHAPE01607,46.06042,11.49791,1614
SHAPE01607,46.06049,11.498003,1615
SHAPE01607,46.060535,11.498096,1616
SHAPE01607,46.06059,11.49821,1617
SHAPE01607,46.06091,11.498897,1618
SHAPE01607,46.060932,11.498951,1619
SHAPE01607,46.06095,11.498986,1620
SHAPE01607,46.061146,11.499373,1621
SHAPE01607,46.06116,11.499398,1622
SHAPE01607,46.061165,11.499405,1623
SHAPE01607,46.06118,11.499439,1624
SHAPE01607,46.061634,11.500168,1625
SHAPE01607,46.061954,11.500624,1626
SHAPE01607,46.062153,11.50091,1627
SHAPE01607,46.06254,11.501487,1628
SHAPE01607,46.062675,11.501765,1629
SHAPE01607,46.062786,11.502034,1630
SHAPE01607,46.06287,11.502287,1631
SHAPE01607,46.06295,11.502512,1632
SHAPE01607,46.06301,11.502689,1633
SHAPE01607,46.0631,11.502912,1634
SHAPE01607,46.063156,11.503058,1635
SHAPE01607,46.063274,11.503326,1636
SHAPE01607,46.063313,11.503415,1637
SHAPE01607,46.06339,11.503554,1638
SHAPE01607,46.06339,11.503554,1639
SHAPE01607,46.063396,11.503572,1640
SHAPE01607,46.06347,11.503701,1641
SHAPE01607,46.063572,11.503889,1642
SHAPE01607,46.06363,11.503991,1643
SHAPE01607,46.063686,11.504096,1644
SHAPE01607,46.06376,11.504264,1645
SHAPE01607,46.06382,11.504432,1646
SHAPE01607,46.063866,11.504589,1647
SHAPE01607,46.06391,11.504799,1648
SHAPE01607,46.063957,11.505025,1649
SHAPE01607,46.064068,11.505628,1650
SHAPE01607,46.0641,11.505799,1651
SHAPE01607,46.064133,11.505965,1652
SHAPE01607,46.064175,11.506124,1653
SHAPE01607,46.064186,11.506168,1654
SHAPE01607,46.064236,11.506314,1655
SHAPE01607,46.064266,11.506391,1656
SHAPE01607,46.064274,11.506412,1657
SHAPE01607,46.064304,11.506472,1658
SHAPE01607,46.06432,11.506501,1659
SHAPE01607,46.06435,11.506552,1660
SHAPE01607,46.06442,11.506652,1661
SHAPE01607,46.06456,11.506842,1662
SHAPE01607,46.06458,11.506877,1663
SHAPE01607,46.064613,11.506833,1664
SHAPE01607,46.06478,11.506573,1665
SHAPE01607,46.064846,11.50648,1666
SHAPE01607,46.064877,11.506449,1667
SHAPE01607,46.06491,11.506418,1668
SHAPE01607,46.06496,11.506386,1669
SHAPE01607,46.065,11.506368,1670
SHAPE01607,46.06503,11.506355,1671
SHAPE01607,46.06507,11.506348,1672
SHAPE01607,46.065117,11.506352,1673
SHAPE01607,46.06514,11.506363,1674
SHAPE01607,46.06516,11.506388,1675
SHAPE01607,46.065174,11.506417,1676
SHAPE01607,46.065178,11.506453,1677
SHAPE01607,46.06518,11.506481,1678
SHAPE01607,46.065186,11.506563,1679
SHAPE01607,46.06518,11.506647,1680
SHAPE01607,46.06518,11.506676,1681
SHAPE01607,46.06518,11.506676,1682
SHAPE01607,46.065178,11.506727,1683
SHAPE01607,46.065166,11.506815,1684
SHAPE01607,46.06516,11.50689,1685
SHAPE01607,46.06515,11.506992,1686
SHAPE01607,46.065125,11.50719,1687
SHAPE01607,46.065094,11.507379,1688
SHAPE01607,46.06506,11.507686,1689
SHAPE01607,46.065025,11.507972,1690
SHAPE01607,46.065018,11.508004,1691
SHAPE01607,46.065,11.508169,1692
SHAPE01607,46.064995,11.508203,1693
SHAPE01607,46.064995,11.508227,1694
SHAPE01607,46.064995,11.508277,1695
SHAPE01607,46.06501,11.508375,1696
SHAPE01607,46.065014,11.508393,1697
SHAPE01607,46.065094,11.508642,1698
SHAPE01607,46.0651,11.508689,1699
SHAPE01607,46.065105,11.508788,1700
SHAPE01607,46.0651,11.508937,1701
SHAPE01607,46.065094,11.509083,1702
SHAPE01607,46.06508,11.509232,1703
SHAPE01607,46.065056,11.509378,1704
SHAPE01607,46.065014,11.509543,1705
SHAPE01607,46.065002,11.509587,1706
SHAPE01607,46.06488,11.510076,1707
SHAPE01607,46.064865,11.510139,1708
SHAPE01607,46.064762,11.510521,1709
SHAPE01607,46.064655,11.510859,1710
SHAPE01607,46.064617,11.510962,1711
SHAPE01607,46.064564,11.511099,1712
SHAPE01607,46.06455,11.511147,1713
SHAPE01607,46.0645,11.511285,1714
SHAPE01607,46.064472,11.511348,1715
SHAPE01607,46.06446,11.511377,1716
SHAPE01607,46.06444,11.511425,1717
SHAPE01607,46.064316,11.511798,1718
SHAPE01607,46.064217,11.512095,1719
SHAPE01607,46.063965,11.512753,1720
SHAPE01607,46.063854,11.51298,1721
SHAPE01607,46.06363,11.513387,1722
SHAPE01607,46.06356,11.513515,1723
SHAPE01607,46.063255,11.514057,1724
SHAPE01607,46.063168,11.514209,1725
SHAPE01607,46.06312,11.514291,1726
SHAPE01607,46.06302,11.514474,1727
SHAPE01607,46.063,11.514509,1728
SHAPE01607,46.063,11.514509,1729
SHAPE01607,46.062923,11.514645,1730
SHAPE01607,46.062904,11.514678,1731
SHAPE01607,46.06279,11.514881,1732
SHAPE01607,46.06258,11.515256,1733
SHAPE01607,46.062572,11.515272,1734
SHAPE01607,46.062523,11.515346,1735
SHAPE01607,46.06237,11.51557,1736
SHAPE01607,46.062355,11.515594,1737
SHAPE01607,46.06216,11.515874,1738
SHAPE01607,46.062,11.516112,1739
SHAPE01607,46.061935,11.516208,1740
SHAPE01607,46.061825,11.516367,1741
SHAPE01607,46.061806,11.516402,1742
SHAPE01607,46.06176,11.51649,1743
SHAPE01607,46.06174,11.516545,1744
SHAPE01607,46.061726,11.51662,1745
SHAPE01607,46.061703,11.516612,1746
SHAPE01607,46.061665,11.516605,1747
SHAPE01607,46.061615,11.516612,1748
SHAPE01607,46.061176,11.516969,1749
SHAPE01607,46.061127,11.517011,1750
SHAPE01607,46.060852,11.517268,1751
SHAPE01607,46.06072,11.517374,1752
SHAPE01607,46.06057,11.517486,1753
SHAPE01607,46.06045,11.517582,1754
SHAPE01607,46.06042,11.51761,1755
SHAPE01607,46.060215,11.517772,1756
SHAPE01607,46.05999,11.517957,1757
SHAPE01607,46.059357,11.518469,1758
SHAPE01607,46.059284,11.518526,1759
SHAPE01607,46.05913,11.518647,1760
SHAPE01607,46.058662,11.519017,1761
SHAPE01607,46.05836,11.519248,1762
SHAPE01607,46.058113,11.519432,1763
SHAPE01607,46.05777,11.519691,1764
SHAPE01607,46.057716,11.519732,1765
SHAPE01607,46.057716,11.519732,1766
SHAPE01607,46.057674,11.519765,1767
SHAPE01607,46.0576,11.519831,1768
SHAPE01607,46.057583,11.519848,1769
SHAPE01607,46.057518,11.519916,1770
SHAPE01607,46.057472,11.519977,1771
SHAPE01607,46.05745,11.520011,1772
SHAPE01607,46.0577,11.520226,1773
SHAPE01607,46.057972,11.520428,1774
SHAPE01607,46.05815,11.520548,1775
SHAPE01607,46.058186,11.520577,1776
SHAPE01607,46.058292,11.520686,1777
SHAPE01607,46.058773,11.521228,1778
SHAPE01607,46.05895,11.52146,1779
SHAPE01607,46.05921,11.521751,1780
SHAPE01607,46.059265,11.52181,1781
SHAPE01607,46.059525,11.522088,1782
SHAPE01607,46.059647,11.522217,1783
SHAPE01607,46.059776,11.522361,1784
SHAPE01607,46.06005,11.522646,1785
SHAPE01607,46.06051,11.52319,1786
SHAPE01607,46.06067,11.523367,1787
SHAPE01607,46.060802,11.523516,1788
SHAPE01607,46.060883,11.523591,1789
SHAPE01607,46.06094,11.523634,1790
SHAPE01607,46.060997,11.52367,1791
SHAPE01607,46.06107,11.523692,1792
SHAPE01607,46.061165,11.523707,1793
SHAPE01607,46.061283,11.523716,1794
SHAPE01607,46.06142,11.523716,1795
SHAPE01607,46.06156,11.523716,1796
SHAPE01607,46.06156,11.523716,1797
SHAPE01607,46.06159,11.523716,1798
SHAPE01607,46.061657,11.523719,1799
SHAPE01607,46.061752,11.523723,1800
SHAPE01607,46.06181,11.523733,1801
SHAPE01607,46.061867,11.52375,1802
SHAPE01607,46.061935,11.523778,1803
SHAPE01607,46.061977,11.523795,1804
SHAPE01607,46.06216,11.523875,1805
SHAPE01607,46.06221,11.523893,1806
SHAPE01607,46.06228,11.523921,1807
SHAPE01607,46.062416,11.523973,1808
SHAPE01607,46.062508,11.524002,1809
SHAPE01607,46.062572,11.524018,1810
SHAPE01607,46.062637,11.524033,1811
SHAPE01607,46.062714,11.524034,1812
SHAPE01607,46.062756,11.52403,1813
SHAPE01607,46.062798,11.524023,1814
SHAPE01607,46.06286,11.524003,1815
SHAPE01607,46.06293,11.523976,1816
SHAPE01607,46.063034,11.523925,1817
SHAPE01607,46.06312,11.523885,1818
SHAPE01607,46.06316,11.523866,1819
SHAPE01607,46.063183,11.523858,1820
SHAPE01607,46.063313,11.523808,1821
SHAPE01607,46.06336,11.5238,1822
SHAPE01607,46.06336,11.5238,1823
SHAPE01607,46.06341,11.52379,1824
SHAPE01607,46.063496,11.523788,1825
SHAPE01607,46.06353,11.523791,1826
SHAPE01607,46.063572,11.523801,1827
SHAPE01607,46.063625,11.523819,1828
SHAPE01607,46.063816,11.523911,1829
SHAPE01607,46.06385,11.52393,1830
SHAPE01607,46.063892,11.523953,1831
SHAPE01607,46.06393,11.523975,1832
SHAPE01607,46.063942,11.523982,1833
SHAPE01607,46.064007,11.524017,1834
SHAPE01607,46.064243,11.524146,1835
SHAPE01607,46.064262,11.524156,1836
SHAPE01607,46.064274,11.524163,1837
SHAPE01607,46.064358,11.524192,1838
SHAPE01607,46.06445,11.524215,1839
SHAPE01607,46.064556,11.524206,1840
SHAPE01607,46.06464,11.5242,1841
SHAPE01607,46.064697,11.524183,1842
SHAPE01607,46.0648,11.524117,1843
SHAPE01607,46.064945,11.524035,1844
SHAPE01607,46.065277,11.523845,1845
SHAPE01607,46.06552,11.523705,1846
SHAPE01607,46.06554,11.523695,1847
SHAPE01607,46.065594,11.523655,1848
SHAPE01607,46.065807,11.523472,1849
SHAPE01607,46.065918,11.523367,1850
SHAPE01607,46.065964,11.523314,1851
SHAPE01607,46.065994,11.523272,1852
SHAPE01607,46.066013,11.523209,1853
SHAPE01607,46.066017,11.523175,1854
SHAPE01607,46.066017,11.523175,1855
SHAPE01607,46.06602,11.523121,1856
SHAPE01607,46.06603,11.523035,1857
SHAPE01607,46.06603,11.52295,1858
SHAPE01607,46.066025,11.522465,1859
SHAPE01607,46.06603,11.522388,1860
SHAPE01607,46.066044,11.522313,1861
SHAPE01607,46.066074,11.522246,1862
SHAPE01607,46.06611,11.522177,1863
SHAPE01607,46.06615,11.522117,1864
SHAPE01607,46.06619,11.522078,1865
SHAPE01607,46.06624,11.522035,1866
SHAPE01607,46.06626,11.522021,1867
SHAPE01607,46.066288,11.522008,1868
SHAPE01607,46.066307,11.522001,1869
SHAPE01607,46.06634,11.521999,1870
SHAPE01607,46.06638,11.522003,1871
SHAPE01607,46.066437,11.522018,1872
SHAPE01607,46.06656,11.522064,1873
SHAPE01607,46.066597,11.522078,1874
SHAPE01607,46.066654,11.522098,1875
SHAPE01607,46.06669,11.52211,1876
SHAPE01607,46.066708,11.522117,1877
SHAPE01607,46.06689,11.522181,1878
SHAPE01607,46.067093,11.522266,1879
SHAPE01607,46.06715,11.522302,1880
SHAPE01607,46.067165,11.522311,1881
SHAPE01607,46.067207,11.522345,1882
SHAPE01607,46.067245,11.522386,1883
SHAPE01607,46.06729,11.522453,1884
SHAPE01607,46.067318,11.522515,1885
SHAPE01607,46.06735,11.522587,1886
SHAPE01607,46.06739,11.522716,1887
SHAPE01607,46.067406,11.522757,1888
SHAPE01607,46.067417,11.52279,1889
SHAPE01607,46.06744,11.522864,1890
SHAPE01607,46.067467,11.522954,1891
SHAPE01607,46.067513,11.523265,1892
SHAPE01607,46.067543,11.523582,1893
SHAPE01607,46.06757,11.523842,1894
SHAPE01607,46.067574,11.523889,1895
SHAPE01607,46.06759,11.523937,1896
SHAPE01607,46.06761,11.523977,1897
SHAPE01607,46.067642,11.524023,1898
SHAPE01607,46.06768,11.524054,1899
SHAPE01607,46.067722,11.52407,1900
SHAPE01607,46.06774,11.524072,1901
SHAPE01607,46.06777,11.524074,1902
SHAPE01607,46.06781,11.524065,1903
SHAPE01607,46.067844,11.524039,1904
SHAPE01607,46.06788,11.523993,1905
SHAPE01607,46.067898,11.523942,1906
SHAPE01607,46.06795,11.523759,1907
SHAPE01607,46.068104,11.523279,1908
SHAPE01607,46.068306,11.522673,1909
SHAPE01607,46.068348,11.522543,1910
SHAPE01607,46.068363,11.522504,1911
SHAPE01607,46.068363,11.522504,1912
SHAPE01607,46.06837,11.522477,1913
SHAPE01607,46.068405,11.522368,1914
SHAPE01607,46.06847,11.522228,1915
SHAPE01607,46.06851,11.522167,1916
SHAPE01607,46.068542,11.522111,1917
SHAPE01607,46.06863,11.521993,1918
SHAPE01607,46.068787,11.521778,1919
SHAPE01607,46.06882,11.521729,1920
SHAPE01607,46.068832,11.521702,1921
SHAPE01607,46.06885,11.521656,1922
SHAPE01607,46.068897,11.521508,1923
SHAPE01607,46.068924,11.521437,1924
SHAPE01607,46.068954,11.521379,1925
SHAPE01607,46.068993,11.521329,1926
SHAPE01607,46.069035,11.521288,1927
SHAPE01607,46.06916,11.521207,1928
SHAPE01607,46.069263,11.521155,1929
SHAPE01607,46.069317,11.521144,1930
SHAPE01607,46.06937,11.52116,1931
SHAPE01607,46.069397,11.521174,1932
SHAPE01607,46.06958,11.52127,1933
SHAPE01607,46.06966,11.521276,1934
SHAPE01607,46.06972,11.521257,1935
SHAPE01607,46.069813,11.521188,1936
SHAPE01607,46.06996,11.521046,1937
SHAPE01607,46.07002,11.521002,1938
SHAPE01607,46.07009,11.520967,1939
SHAPE01607,46.070145,11.520961,1940
SHAPE01607,46.07019,11.520955,1941
SHAPE01607,46.070282,11.520974,1942
SHAPE01607,46.0704,11.521049,1943
SHAPE01607,46.070538,11.521152,1944
SHAPE01607,46.070595,11.5212,1945
SHAPE01607,46.07072,11.521306,1946
SHAPE01607,46.07085,11.521457,1947
SHAPE01607,46.071,11.52168,1948
SHAPE01607,46.071102,11.521839,1949
SHAPE01607,46.071106,11.521843,1950
SHAPE01607,46.071156,11.521926,1951
SHAPE01607,46.071243,11.522078,1952
SHAPE01607,46.071278,11.522203,1953
SHAPE01607,46.07129,11.522381,1954
SHAPE01607,46.071255,11.522577,1955
SHAPE01607,46.070602,11.524046,1956
SHAPE01607,46.070473,11.524262,1957
SHAPE01607,46.070415,11.524315,1958
SHAPE01607,46.070415,11.524315,1959
SHAPE01607,46.070316,11.524402,1960
SHAPE01607,46.07029,11.524425,1961
SHAPE01607,46.070103,11.524569,1962
SHAPE01607,46.069824,11.52471,1963
SHAPE01607,46.069736,11.524763,1964
SHAPE01607,46.069626,11.524889,1965
SHAPE01607,46.06952,11.52503,1966
SHAPE01607,46.069355,11.525195,1967
SHAPE01607,46.069023,11.525424,1968
SHAPE01607,46.06897,11.525474,1969
SHAPE01607,46.06893,11.525545,1970
SHAPE01607,46.06891,11.525623,1971
SHAPE01607,46.0689,11.525681,1972
SHAPE01607,46.068886,11.525922,1973
SHAPE01607,46.06888,11.526223,1974
SHAPE01607,46.068848,11.52654,1975
SHAPE01607,46.068783,11.527013,1976
SHAPE01607,46.068775,11.52706,1977
SHAPE01607,46.068752,11.527186,1978
SHAPE01607,46.068733,11.527288,1979
SHAPE01607,46.068718,11.527383,1980
SHAPE01607,46.068718,11.527461,1981
SHAPE01607,46.068718,11.52758,1982
SHAPE01607,46.068726,11.527656,1983
SHAPE01607,46.068733,11.527713,1984
SHAPE01607,46.068756,11.527813,1985
SHAPE01607,46.068817,11.527994,1986
SHAPE01607,46.068893,11.528228,1987
SHAPE01607,46.068893,11.528228,1988
SHAPE01607,46.068962,11.528439,1989
SHAPE01607,46.06898,11.528501,1990
SHAPE01607,46.069016,11.528613,1991
SHAPE01607,46.069027,11.528709,1992
SHAPE01607,46.069027,11.528798,1993
SHAPE01607,46.069023,11.52889,1994
SHAPE01607,46.069,11.529001,1995
SHAPE01607,46.068798,11.529575,1996
SHAPE01607,46.06876,11.529719,1997
SHAPE01607,46.068745,11.529855,1998
SHAPE01607,46.06875,11.529994,1999
SHAPE01607,46.068787,11.530113,2000
SHAPE01607,46.068848,11.530209,2001
SHAPE01607,46.06893,11.530304,2002
SHAPE01607,46.068993,11.530378,2003
SHAPE01607,46.069088,11.530494,2004
SHAPE01607,46.06928,11.530727,2005
SHAPE01607,46.06935,11.530814,2006
SHAPE01607,46.069656,11.531188,2007
SHAPE01607,46.069717,11.531265,2008
SHAPE01607,46.069878,11.531467,2009
SHAPE01607,46.069958,11.531593,2010
SHAPE01607,46.07014,11.531945,2011
SHAPE01607,46.070312,11.532329,2012
SHAPE01607,46.070545,11.532819,2013
SHAPE01607,46.070763,11.5335,2014
SHAPE01607,46.070942,11.534081,2015
SHAPE01607,46.07099,11.534266,2016
SHAPE01607,46.071007,11.534384,2017
SHAPE01607,46.071003,11.534549,2018
SHAPE01607,46.07097,11.534716,2019
SHAPE01607,46.07093,11.534961,2020
SHAPE01607,46.070927,11.535108,2021
SHAPE01607,46.070942,11.53531,2022
SHAPE01607,46.071007,11.535701,2023
SHAPE01607,46.07112,11.536382,2024
SHAPE01607,46.07118,11.536722,2025
SHAPE01607,46.07118,11.536722,2026
SHAPE01607,46.071198,11.536922,2027
SHAPE01607,46.071194,11.537087,2028
SHAPE01607,46.071163,11.537274,2029
SHAPE01607,46.07112,11.537431,2030
SHAPE01607,46.0709,11.537976,2031
SHAPE01607,46.070866,11.5382,2032
SHAPE01607,46.070866,11.53847,2033
SHAPE01607,46.070904,11.538693,2034
SHAPE01607,46.07098,11.538938,2035
SHAPE01607,46.071102,11.539192,2036
SHAPE01607,46.071358,11.539735,2037
SHAPE01607,46.071472,11.539977,2038
SHAPE01607,46.071568,11.540144,2039
SHAPE01607,46.07169,11.540278,2040
SHAPE01607,46.071854,11.540368,2041
SHAPE01607,46.07198,11.540389,2042
SHAPE01607,46.072086,11.540374,2043
SHAPE01607,46.072407,11.540278,2044
SHAPE01607,46.07266,11.540202,2045
SHAPE01607,46.072784,11.540176,2046
SHAPE01607,46.0731,11.540117,2047
SHAPE01607,46.07395,11.54001,2048
SHAPE01607,46.074142,11.539989,2049
SHAPE01607,46.07419,11.539991,2050
SHAPE01607,46.07424,11.540001,2051
SHAPE01607,46.074287,11.540014,2052
SHAPE01607,46.07432,11.54003,2053
SHAPE01607,46.074448,11.540108,2054
SHAPE01607,46.074463,11.54012,2055
SHAPE01607,46.07464,11.540277,2056
SHAPE01607,46.0748,11.540401,2057
SHAPE01607,46.07531,11.540824,2058
SHAPE01607,46.07531,11.540824,2059
SHAPE01607,46.075424,11.540917,2060
SHAPE01607,46.075623,11.541136,2061
SHAPE01607,46.075775,11.541327,2062
SHAPE01607,46.075836,11.541382,2063
SHAPE01607,46.075916,11.541422,2064
SHAPE01607,46.075974,11.541431,2065
SHAPE01607,46.076176,11.541385,2066
SHAPE01607,46.076366,11.541347,2067
SHAPE01607,46.076614,11.541394,2068
SHAPE01607,46.07678,11.541609,2069
SHAPE01607,46.076927,11.542063,2070
SHAPE01607,46.07703,11.542178,2071
SHAPE01607,46.07717,11.542277,2072
SHAPE01607,46.077427,11.542327,2073
SHAPE01607,46.07753,11.542364,2074
SHAPE01607,46.07762,11.542405,2075
SHAPE01607,46.07768,11.542455,2076
SHAPE01607,46.077724,11.542515,2077
SHAPE01607,46.07778,11.542637,2078
SHAPE01607,46.077938,11.543207,2079
SHAPE01607,46.078384,11.5442,2080
SHAPE01607,46.078697,11.544915,2081
SHAPE01607,46.078953,11.545352,2082
SHAPE01607,46.07941,11.545974,2083
SHAPE01607,46.079895,11.546712,2084
SHAPE01607,46.080307,11.547165,2085
SHAPE01607,46.080585,11.54743,2086
SHAPE01607,46.08087,11.547711,2087
SHAPE01607,46.081226,11.54803,2088
SHAPE01607,46.081802,11.548401,2089
SHAPE01607,46.082333,11.548771,2090
SHAPE01607,46.082928,11.54917,2091
SHAPE01607,46.083427,11.54952,2092
SHAPE01607,46.083866,11.549805,2093
SHAPE01607,46.083923,11.549852,2094
SHAPE01607,46.08395,11.549879,2095
SHAPE01607,46.08397,11.549908,2096
SHAPE01607,46.083984,11.549953,2097
SHAPE01607,46.084034,11.550275,2098
SHAPE01607,46.084057,11.550415,2099
SHAPE01607,46.084064,11.550553,2100
SHAPE01607,46.084064,11.550553,2101
SHAPE01607,46.084057,11.550691,2102
SHAPE01607,46.084034,11.5508,2103
SHAPE01607,46.084,11.5509,2104
SHAPE01607,46.08397,11.55096,2105
SHAPE01607,46.083916,11.551039,2106
SHAPE01607,46.08376,11.551223,2107
SHAPE01607,46.083466,11.551542,2108
SHAPE01607,46.083313,11.551662,2109
SHAPE01607,46.083176,11.551743,2110
SHAPE01607,46.082977,11.55185,2111
SHAPE01607,46.082726,11.552001,2112
SHAPE01607,46.082497,11.552198,2113
SHAPE01607,46.081955,11.552647,2114
SHAPE01607,46.08185,11.552696,2115
SHAPE01607,46.081696,11.552761,2116
SHAPE01607,46.08143,11.5528,2117
SHAPE01607,46.08116,11.552845,2118
SHAPE01607,46.081097,11.552855,2119
SHAPE01607,46.081017,11.552869,2120
SHAPE01607,46.080902,11.55285,2121
SHAPE01607,46.08079,11.552815,2122
SHAPE01607,46.080257,11.552547,2123
SHAPE01607,46.08023,11.552543,2124
SHAPE01607,46.080208,11.552541,2125
SHAPE01607,46.080185,11.552547,2126
SHAPE01607,46.080162,11.552565,2127
SHAPE01607,46.080147,11.552589,2128
SHAPE01607,46.080128,11.552617,2129
SHAPE01607,46.080116,11.55267,2130
SHAPE01607,46.080112,11.552729,2131
SHAPE01607,46.080116,11.552816,2132
SHAPE01607,46.080162,11.553098,2133
SHAPE01607,46.08018,11.553216,2134
SHAPE01607,46.080223,11.553551,2135
SHAPE01607,46.08023,11.553612,2136
SHAPE01607,46.080246,11.553832,2137
SHAPE01607,46.080246,11.553832,2138
SHAPE01607,46.08025,11.553883,2139
SHAPE01607,46.080254,11.553916,2140
SHAPE01607,46.08026,11.554052,2141
SHAPE01607,46.080284,11.554302,2142
SHAPE01607,46.080303,11.554516,2143
SHAPE01607,46.080345,11.554809,2144
SHAPE01607,46.08037,11.555079,2145
SHAPE01607,46.080406,11.5554,2146
SHAPE01607,46.08043,11.555694,2147
SHAPE01607,46.080444,11.555893,2148
SHAPE01607,46.080505,11.556537,2149
SHAPE01607,46.080524,11.556791,2150
SHAPE01607,46.080555,11.557011,2151
SHAPE01607,46.080578,11.557173,2152
SHAPE01607,46.08059,11.557248,2153
SHAPE01607,46.080612,11.557373,2154
SHAPE01607,46.080647,11.557483,2155
SHAPE01607,46.08069,11.5576,2156
SHAPE01607,46.080887,11.55807,2157
SHAPE01607,46.081173,11.55874,2158
SHAPE01607,46.08128,11.55899,2159
SHAPE01607,46.08128,11.55899,2160
SHAPE01607,46.081337,11.559129,2161
SHAPE01607,46.08141,11.559328,2162
SHAPE01607,46.08144,11.559446,2163
SHAPE01607,46.081463,11.559578,2164
SHAPE01607,46.08149,11.559742,2165
SHAPE01607,46.081493,11.559872,2166
SHAPE01607,46.081493,11.559979,2167
SHAPE01607,46.08149,11.560124,2168
SHAPE01607,46.08149,11.560172,2169
SHAPE01607,46.08148,11.560577,2170
SHAPE01607,46.081474,11.560701,2171
SHAPE01607,46.081474,11.560946,2172
SHAPE01607,46.081448,11.562032,2173
SHAPE01607,46.08141,11.564205,2174
SHAPE01607,46.081417,11.564505,2175
SHAPE01607,46.08145,11.56475,2176
SHAPE01607,46.08151,11.564977,2177
SHAPE01607,46.081562,11.565126,2178
SHAPE01607,46.081642,11.56532,2179
SHAPE01607,46.08193,11.566006,2180
SHAPE01607,46.082047,11.566282,2181
SHAPE01607,46.0823,11.566895,2182
SHAPE01607,46.082405,11.567446,2183
SHAPE01607,46.082493,11.568063,2184
SHAPE01607,46.082558,11.568641,2185
SHAPE01607,46.082573,11.568954,2186
SHAPE01607,46.08253,11.569308,2187
SHAPE01607,46.082428,11.569678,2188
SHAPE01607,46.08231,11.570034,2189
SHAPE01607,46.08223,11.57025,2190
SHAPE01607,46.082153,11.570408,2191
SHAPE01607,46.082054,11.570577,2192
SHAPE01607,46.08195,11.570715,2193
SHAPE01607,46.081394,11.571384,2194
SHAPE01607,46.081337,11.571449,2195
SHAPE01607,46.08097,11.571907,2196
SHAPE01607,46.080734,11.572215,2197
SHAPE01607,46.080677,11.572331,2198
SHAPE01607,46.080616,11.572444,2199
SHAPE01607,46.080536,11.572667,2200
SHAPE01607,46.08047,11.572927,2201
SHAPE01607,46.080463,11.572979,2202
SHAPE01607,46.08041,11.573296,2203
SHAPE01607,46.080276,11.574262,2204
SHAPE01607,46.080112,11.575244,2205
SHAPE01607,46.080017,11.57591,2206
SHAPE01607,46.07987,11.57648,2207
SHAPE01607,46.079662,11.5771,2208
SHAPE01607,46.079628,11.577191,2209
SHAPE01607,46.07947,11.577634,2210
SHAPE01607,46.07947,11.577634,2211
SHAPE01607,46.079414,11.577794,2212
SHAPE01607,46.0794,11.577835,2213
SHAPE01607,46.079365,11.577937,2214
SHAPE01607,46.079174,11.5785,2215
SHAPE01607,46.079086,11.578743,2216
SHAPE01607,46.07901,11.578957,2217
SHAPE01607,46.07893,11.579138,2218
SHAPE01607,46.078224,11.580583,2219
SHAPE01607,46.07805,11.580944,2220
SHAPE01607,46.07799,11.581059,2221
SHAPE01607,46.077618,11.581827,2222
SHAPE01607,46.07755,11.581964,2223
SHAPE01607,46.07734,11.582398,2224
SHAPE01607,46.07717,11.582811,2225
SHAPE01607,46.077095,11.583086,2226
SHAPE01607,46.077034,11.583342,2227
SHAPE01607,46.077007,11.583502,2228
SHAPE01607,46.077,11.583529,2229
SHAPE01607,46.076843,11.58437,2230
SHAPE01607,46.076267,11.587497,2231
SHAPE01607,46.07615,11.588278,2232
SHAPE01607,46.07611,11.588456,2233
SHAPE01607,46.07611,11.588456,2234
SHAPE01607,46.076073,11.588641,2235
SHAPE01607,46.076054,11.588728,2236
SHAPE01607,46.075893,11.589051,2237
SHAPE01607,46.07543,11.589416,2238
SHAPE01607,46.07469,11.589896,2239
SHAPE01607,46.0741,11.590131,2240
SHAPE01607,46.07366,11.590029,2241
SHAPE01607,46.07339,11.590033,2242
SHAPE01607,46.07287,11.590203,2243
SHAPE01607,46.07229,11.590626,2244
SHAPE01607,46.071804,11.590857,2245
SHAPE01607,46.07142,11.591236,2246
SHAPE01607,46.071327,11.591327,2247
SHAPE01607,46.07126,11.591432,2248
SHAPE01607,46.07117,11.59163,2249
SHAPE01607,46.071144,11.591707,2250
SHAPE01607,46.07094,11.592236,2251
SHAPE01607,46.07094,11.592236,2252
SHAPE01607,46.07087,11.592417,2253
SHAPE01607,46.070595,11.593157,2254
SHAPE01607,46.070465,11.593549,2255
SHAPE01607,46.070354,11.593933,2256
SHAPE01607,46.070328,11.594007,2257
SHAPE01607,46.070286,11.594151,2258
SHAPE01607,46.0701,11.594771,2259
SHAPE01607,46.07004,11.595011,2260
SHAPE01607,46.07002,11.595222,2261
SHAPE01607,46.070004,11.595469,2262
SHAPE01607,46.07,11.59574,2263
SHAPE01607,46.070026,11.596067,2264
SHAPE01607,46.070053,11.596329,2265
SHAPE01607,46.070084,11.596676,2266
SHAPE01607,46.070095,11.596892,2267
SHAPE01607,46.070103,11.597109,2268
SHAPE01607,46.0701,11.597593,2269
SHAPE01607,46.07008,11.598541,2270
SHAPE01607,46.070065,11.598948,2271
SHAPE01607,46.070053,11.599315,2272
SHAPE01607,46.07002,11.599586,2273
SHAPE01607,46.06995,11.599905,2274
SHAPE01607,46.069916,11.600034,2275
SHAPE01607,46.069885,11.600128,2276
SHAPE01607,46.06984,11.600241,2277
SHAPE01607,46.06978,11.60037,2278
SHAPE01607,46.06971,11.600506,2279
SHAPE01607,46.06962,11.600661,2280
SHAPE01607,46.06944,11.600928,2281
SHAPE01607,46.06906,11.601448,2282
SHAPE01607,46.06888,11.601704,2283
SHAPE01607,46.06876,11.601933,2284
SHAPE01607,46.068653,11.602213,2285
SHAPE01607,46.068615,11.602365,2286
SHAPE01607,46.068577,11.602552,2287
SHAPE01607,46.068554,11.602714,2288
SHAPE01607,46.068542,11.602997,2289
SHAPE01607,46.068558,11.603255,2290
SHAPE01607,46.068573,11.603367,2291
SHAPE01607,46.06859,11.603474,2292
SHAPE01607,46.06862,11.603648,2293
SHAPE01607,46.068653,11.60382,2294
SHAPE01607,46.068687,11.604006,2295
SHAPE01607,46.068707,11.604156,2296
SHAPE01607,46.068714,11.604333,2297
SHAPE01607,46.068707,11.60457,2298
SHAPE01607,46.068695,11.604974,2299
SHAPE01607,46.06869,11.605083,2300
SHAPE01607,46.06867,11.605199,2301
SHAPE01607,46.06864,11.605313,2302
SHAPE01607,46.068634,11.605343,2303
SHAPE01607,46.068573,11.60552,2304
SHAPE01607,46.068573,11.60552,2305
SHAPE01607,46.068565,11.605536,2306
SHAPE01607,46.068516,11.605656,2307
SHAPE01607,46.068363,11.605979,2308
SHAPE01607,46.067802,11.607195,2309
SHAPE01607,46.067757,11.607329,2310
SHAPE01607,46.06772,11.607472,2311
SHAPE01607,46.067703,11.607608,2312
SHAPE01607,46.06682,11.60755,2313
SHAPE01607,46.066734,11.607555,2314
SHAPE01607,46.066666,11.607574,2315
SHAPE01607,46.066566,11.607658,2316
SHAPE01607,46.066566,11.607658,2317
SHAPE01607,46.066532,11.607689,2318
SHAPE01607,46.066105,11.608133,2319
SHAPE01607,46.06592,11.608309,2320
SHAPE01607,46.06574,11.608489,2321
SHAPE01607,46.065605,11.60864,2322
SHAPE01607,46.065304,11.608958,2323
SHAPE01607,46.064945,11.60943,2324
SHAPE01607,46.064884,11.609492,2325
SHAPE01607,46.064827,11.609538,2326
SHAPE01607,46.06477,11.609566,2327
SHAPE01607,46.064713,11.609588,2328
SHAPE01607,46.064575,11.609613,2329
SHAPE01607,46.064377,11.609646,2330
SHAPE01607,46.064022,11.609679,2331
SHAPE01607,46.063564,11.609722,2332
SHAPE01607,46.063236,11.609754,2333
SHAPE01607,46.063236,11.609754,2334
SHAPE01607,46.063183,11.609758,2335
SHAPE01607,46.063004,11.609783,2336
SHAPE01607,46.061993,11.609907,2337
SHAPE01607,46.061527,11.609967,2338
SHAPE01607,46.06084,11.610164,2339
SHAPE01607,46.06072,11.610199,2340
SHAPE01607,46.060604,11.610277,2341
SHAPE01607,46.060482,11.610415,2342
SHAPE01607,46.05933,11.611763,2343
SHAPE01607,46.059242,11.611869,2344
SHAPE01607,46.05873,11.612419,2345
SHAPE01607,46.058674,11.612482,2346
SHAPE01607,46.058453,11.612715,2347
SHAPE01607,46.0581,11.613082,2348
SHAPE01607,46.05798,11.6132,2349
SHAPE01607,46.05772,11.613449,2350
SHAPE01607,46.057564,11.613626,2351
SHAPE01607,46.057564,11.613626,2352
SHAPE01607,46.05772,11.613449,2353
SHAPE01607,46.05798,11.6132,2354
SHAPE01607,46.0581,11.613082,2355
SHAPE01607,46.058453,11.612715,2356
SHAPE01607,46.058674,11.612482,2357
SHAPE01607,46.05873,11.612419,2358
SHAPE01607,46.059242,11.611869,2359
SHAPE01607,46.05933,11.611763,2360
SHAPE01607,46.060482,11.610415,2361
SHAPE01607,46.060604,11.610277,2362
SHAPE01607,46.06072,11.610199,2363
SHAPE01607,46.06084,11.610164,2364
SHAPE01607,46.061527,11.609967,2365
SHAPE01607,46.061993,11.609907,2366
SHAPE01607,46.063004,11.609783,2367
SHAPE01607,46.063183,11.609758,2368
SHAPE01607,46.063236,11.609754,2369
SHAPE01607,46.063236,11.609754,2370
SHAPE01607,46.063564,11.609722,2371
SHAPE01607,46.064022,11.609679,2372
SHAPE01607,46.064377,11.609646,2373
SHAPE01607,46.064575,11.609613,2374
SHAPE01607,46.064713,11.609588,2375
SHAPE01607,46.06477,11.609566,2376
SHAPE01607,46.064827,11.609538,2377
SHAPE01607,46.064884,11.609492,2378
SHAPE01607,46.064945,11.60943,2379
SHAPE01607,46.065304,11.608958,2380
SHAPE01607,46.065605,11.60864,2381
SHAPE01607,46.06574,11.608489,2382
SHAPE01607,46.06592,11.608309,2383
SHAPE01607,46.066105,11.608133,2384
SHAPE01607,46.066532,11.607689,2385
SHAPE01607,46.066666,11.607574,2386
SHAPE01607,46.066734,11.607555,2387
SHAPE01607,46.06682,11.60755,2388
SHAPE01607,46.06745,11.607592,2389
SHAPE01607,46.06745,11.607592,2390
SHAPE01607,46.067703,11.607608,2391
SHAPE01607,46.067696,11.607721,2392
SHAPE01607,46.067703,11.607915,2393
SHAPE01607,46.067726,11.6081,2394
SHAPE01607,46.067776,11.608357,2395
SHAPE01607,46.067783,11.608386,2396
SHAPE01607,46.067837,11.60868,2397
SHAPE01607,46.06799,11.609477,2398
SHAPE01607,46.067997,11.609526,2399
SHAPE01607,46.068066,11.609915,2400
SHAPE01607,46.06807,11.609931,2401
SHAPE01607,46.06807,11.609931,2402
SHAPE01607,46.068085,11.610029,2403
SHAPE01607,46.06809,11.610097,2404
SHAPE01607,46.068092,11.610232,2405
SHAPE01607,46.068077,11.610411,2406
SHAPE01607,46.068043,11.61066,2407
SHAPE01607,46.068035,11.610722,2408
SHAPE01607,46.067997,11.610944,2409
SHAPE01607,46.067966,11.611132,2410
SHAPE01607,46.06795,11.611239,2411
SHAPE01607,46.067886,11.611621,2412
SHAPE01607,46.067875,11.611704,2413
SHAPE01607,46.067852,11.6119,2414
SHAPE01607,46.067764,11.612556,2415
SHAPE01607,46.067753,11.612634,2416
SHAPE01607,46.06774,11.612702,2417
SHAPE01607,46.06772,11.612843,2418
SHAPE01607,46.067707,11.612898,2419
SHAPE01607,46.067684,11.612992,2420
SHAPE01607,46.067684,11.612992,2421
SHAPE01607,46.067657,11.613084,2422
SHAPE01607,46.067436,11.613633,2423
SHAPE01607,46.067154,11.614284,2424
SHAPE01607,46.06673,11.615099,2425
SHAPE01607,46.066444,11.615919,2426
SHAPE01607,46.0663,11.616194,2427
SHAPE01607,46.0663,11.616194,2428
SHAPE01607,46.06622,11.616351,2429
SHAPE01607,46.066025,11.616723,2430
SHAPE01607,46.065845,11.617065,2431
SHAPE01607,46.065807,11.617149,2432
SHAPE01607,46.065784,11.617249,2433
SHAPE01607,46.065773,11.617337,2434
SHAPE01607,46.06577,11.617443,2435
SHAPE01607,46.065773,11.617543,2436
SHAPE01607,46.06579,11.617632,2437
SHAPE01607,46.06581,11.617767,2438
SHAPE01607,46.065937,11.618069,2439
SHAPE01607,46.06611,11.618446,2440
SHAPE01607,46.066284,11.618712,2441
SHAPE01607,46.066433,11.618945,2442
SHAPE01607,46.066525,11.619041,2443
SHAPE01607,46.066647,11.619073,2444
SHAPE01607,46.06676,11.61906,2445
SHAPE01607,46.067352,11.61891,2446
SHAPE01607,46.067513,11.618918,2447
SHAPE01607,46.06762,11.618943,2448
SHAPE01607,46.067764,11.619008,2449
SHAPE01607,46.06784,11.61902,2450
SHAPE01607,46.06795,11.618985,2451
SHAPE01607,46.068043,11.618903,2452
SHAPE01607,46.06814,11.618767,2453
SHAPE01607,46.068214,11.61864,2454
SHAPE01607,46.068287,11.618533,2455
SHAPE01607,46.068363,11.618462,2456
SHAPE01607,46.06846,11.618414,2457
SHAPE01607,46.068916,11.618219,2458
SHAPE01607,46.0691,11.61816,2459
SHAPE01607,46.06921,11.618158,2460
SHAPE01607,46.069298,11.618173,2461
SHAPE01607,46.0694,11.618235,2462
SHAPE01607,46.06956,11.6184,2463
SHAPE01607,46.07024,11.619246,2464
SHAPE01607,46.07047,11.619481,2465
SHAPE01607,46.070778,11.619786,2466
SHAPE01607,46.07083,11.619838,2467
SHAPE01607,46.07091,11.619921,2468
SHAPE01607,46.07099,11.620036,2469
SHAPE01607,46.071102,11.620241,2470
SHAPE01607,46.07127,11.620621,2471
SHAPE01607,46.071293,11.620698,2472
SHAPE01607,46.07134,11.620853,2473
SHAPE01607,46.07135,11.620964,2474
SHAPE01607,46.071354,11.621124,2475
SHAPE01607,46.071335,11.621304,2476
SHAPE01607,46.0713,11.621446,2477
SHAPE01607,46.071228,11.621637,2478
SHAPE01607,46.07115,11.621763,2479
SHAPE01607,46.071064,11.621847,2480
SHAPE01607,46.070976,11.621921,2481
SHAPE01607,46.07078,11.622053,2482
SHAPE01607,46.07078,11.622053,2483
SHAPE01607,46.069923,11.622666,2484
SHAPE01607,46.0698,11.622775,2485
SHAPE01607,46.069687,11.622915,2486
SHAPE01607,46.06959,11.623105,2487
SHAPE01607,46.069466,11.623435,2488
SHAPE01607,46.069435,11.623516,2489
SHAPE01607,46.069347,11.623746,2490
SHAPE01607,46.069187,11.624197,2491
SHAPE01607,46.068665,11.625658,2492
SHAPE01607,46.068565,11.625922,2493
SHAPE01607,46.068565,11.625922,2494
SHAPE01607,46.068184,11.626933,2495
SHAPE01607,46.068142,11.627048,2496
SHAPE01607,46.06808,11.627161,2497
SHAPE01607,46.068005,11.627237,2498
SHAPE01607,46.067924,11.627252,2499
SHAPE01607,46.067844,11.627213,2500
SHAPE01607,46.067776,11.627102,2501
SHAPE01607,46.06771,11.626959,2502
SHAPE01607,46.067543,11.626666,2503
SHAPE01607,46.0673,11.626336,2504
SHAPE01607,46.067123,11.626108,2505
SHAPE01607,46.067013,11.625962,2506
SHAPE01607,46.066917,11.625869,2507
SHAPE01607,46.066757,11.625795,2508
SHAPE01607,46.06662,11.625799,2509
SHAPE01607,46.06649,11.625853,2510
SHAPE01607,46.066185,11.626079,2511
SHAPE01607,46.065796,11.626392,2512
SHAPE01607,46.06554,11.626703,2513
SHAPE01607,46.06497,11.627451,2514
SHAPE01607,46.064632,11.627944,2515
SHAPE01607,46.06458,11.62808,2516
SHAPE01607,46.064514,11.628347,2517
SHAPE01607,46.06445,11.628695,2518
SHAPE01607,46.064438,11.628805,2519
SHAPE01607,46.064426,11.628891,2520
SHAPE01607,46.064426,11.628891,2521
SHAPE01607,46.06442,11.628963,2522
SHAPE01607,46.064396,11.629106,2523
SHAPE01607,46.064323,11.629342,2524
SHAPE01607,46.064266,11.62959,2525
SHAPE01607,46.064262,11.629648,2526
SHAPE01607,46.064266,11.629787,2527
SHAPE01607,46.0643,11.629827,2528
SHAPE01607,46.06435,11.629834,2529
SHAPE01607,46.064396,11.629812,2530
SHAPE01607,46.06443,11.629762,2531
SHAPE01607,46.064457,11.629667,2532
SHAPE01607,46.06447,11.629496,2533
SHAPE01607,46.064518,11.629347,2534
SHAPE01607,46.06458,11.629244,2535
SHAPE01607,46.065014,11.628735,2536
SHAPE01607,46.065083,11.628645,2537
SHAPE01607,46.065125,11.628523,2538
SHAPE01607,46.06514,11.628379,2539
SHAPE01607,46.065163,11.628297,2540
SHAPE01607,46.06521,11.628228,2541
SHAPE01607,46.065277,11.628212,2542
SHAPE01607,46.06535,11.62824,2543
SHAPE01607,46.065403,11.628307,2544
SHAPE01607,46.06543,11.6284,2545
SHAPE01607,46.065414,11.628509,2546
SHAPE01607,46.065372,11.628577,2547
SHAPE01607,46.065308,11.628633,2548
SHAPE01607,46.065212,11.628687,2549
SHAPE01607,46.06515,11.628748,2550
SHAPE01607,46.0651,11.62879,2551
SHAPE01607,46.06508,11.62886,2552
SHAPE01607,46.06506,11.62898,2553
SHAPE01607,46.065056,11.629001,2554
SHAPE01607,46.06504,11.629108,2555
SHAPE01607,46.064987,11.629343,2556
SHAPE01607,46.06491,11.629624,2557
SHAPE01607,46.064896,11.629683,2558
SHAPE01607,46.06475,11.630171,2559
SHAPE01607,46.0647,11.630485,2560
SHAPE01607,46.064545,11.631556,2561
SHAPE01607,46.064533,11.631616,2562
SHAPE01607,46.064514,11.631705,2563
SHAPE01607,46.0645,11.63178,2564
SHAPE01607,46.064484,11.631852,2565
SHAPE01607,46.06443,11.632121,2566
SHAPE01607,46.064423,11.632299,2567
SHAPE01607,46.064426,11.632324,2568
SHAPE01607,46.064426,11.632362,2569
SHAPE01607,46.06443,11.632433,2570
SHAPE01607,46.064438,11.632519,2571
SHAPE01607,46.06444,11.632536,2572
SHAPE01607,46.064453,11.632578,2573
SHAPE01607,46.06462,11.632914,2574
SHAPE01607,46.064632,11.632952,2575
SHAPE01607,46.06465,11.633019,2576
SHAPE01607,46.064667,11.633042,2577
SHAPE01607,46.06467,11.633052,2578
SHAPE01607,46.064743,11.633124,2579
SHAPE01607,46.06482,11.633194,2580
SHAPE01607,46.064896,11.633265,2581
SHAPE01609,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01609,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01609,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01609,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01609,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01609,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01609,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01609,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01609,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01609,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01609,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01609,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01609,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01609,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01609,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01609,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01609,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01609,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE01609,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE01609,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE01609,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE01609,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE01609,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE01609,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE01609,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE01609,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE01609,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE01609,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE01609,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE01609,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE01609,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE01609,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE01609,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE01609,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE01609,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE01609,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE01609,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE01609,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE01609,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE01609,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE01609,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE01609,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE01609,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE01609,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE01609,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE01609,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE01609,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE01609,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE01609,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE01609,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE01609,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE01609,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE01609,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE01609,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE01609,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE01609,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE01609,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE01609,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE01609,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE01609,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE01609,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE01609,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE01609,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE01609,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE01609,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE01609,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE01609,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE01609,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE01609,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE01609,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE01609,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE01609,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE01609,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE01609,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE01609,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE01609,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE01609,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE01609,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE01609,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE01609,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE01609,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE01609,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE01609,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE01609,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE01609,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE01609,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE01609,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE01609,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE01609,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE01609,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE01609,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE01609,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE01609,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE01609,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE01609,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE01609,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE01609,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE01609,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE01609,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE01609,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE01609,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE01609,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE01609,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE01609,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE01609,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE01609,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE01609,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE01609,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE01609,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE01609,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE01609,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE01609,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE01609,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE01609,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE01609,46.089413,11.116702,115
SHAPE01609,46.089764,11.116507,116
SHAPE01609,46.089848,11.11646,117
SHAPE01609,46.090126,11.116306,118
SHAPE01609,46.090496,11.116096,119
SHAPE01609,46.09084,11.115881,120
SHAPE01609,46.09095,11.115817,121
SHAPE01609,46.09108,11.115742,122
SHAPE01609,46.091297,11.115616,123
SHAPE01609,46.091297,11.115616,124
SHAPE01609,46.09181,11.115317,125
SHAPE01609,46.09186,11.115286,126
SHAPE01609,46.091904,11.115262,127
SHAPE01609,46.09201,11.1152,128
SHAPE01609,46.092236,11.115068,129
SHAPE01609,46.092335,11.115063,130
SHAPE01609,46.09246,11.115094,131
SHAPE01609,46.09251,11.115169,132
SHAPE01609,46.092598,11.11521,133
SHAPE01609,46.092674,11.115215,134
SHAPE01609,46.09277,11.115183,135
SHAPE01609,46.092854,11.115134,136
SHAPE01609,46.092922,11.115078,137
SHAPE01609,46.092983,11.115019,138
SHAPE01609,46.09302,11.114956,139
SHAPE01609,46.093044,11.114893,140
SHAPE01609,46.093056,11.114829,141
SHAPE01609,46.093063,11.114766,142
SHAPE01609,46.093052,11.114684,143
SHAPE01609,46.09307,11.114619,144
SHAPE01609,46.093113,11.114566,145
SHAPE01609,46.093624,11.114296,146
SHAPE01609,46.094444,11.113814,147
SHAPE01609,46.095512,11.113212,148
SHAPE01609,46.096245,11.112868,149
SHAPE01609,46.097,11.1126,150
SHAPE01609,46.098534,11.112082,151
SHAPE01609,46.099365,11.111808,152
SHAPE01609,46.099735,11.111674,153
SHAPE01609,46.100216,11.111511,154
SHAPE01609,46.100662,11.111362,155
SHAPE01609,46.100746,11.111334,156
SHAPE01609,46.101032,11.111236,157
SHAPE01609,46.101795,11.110973,158
SHAPE01609,46.102993,11.11056,159
SHAPE01609,46.103165,11.110501,160
SHAPE01609,46.10366,11.110331,161
SHAPE01609,46.103916,11.110242,162
SHAPE01609,46.104294,11.110111,163
SHAPE01609,46.10464,11.109991,164
SHAPE01609,46.104862,11.109991,165
SHAPE01609,46.105076,11.110028,166
SHAPE01609,46.10526,11.110133,167
SHAPE01609,46.105404,11.110213,168
SHAPE01609,46.10536,11.110118,169
SHAPE01609,46.10535,11.109921,170
SHAPE01609,46.10539,11.109817,171
SHAPE01609,46.10546,11.109721,172
SHAPE01609,46.108536,11.108676,173
SHAPE01609,46.108536,11.108676,174
SHAPE01609,46.10929,11.108419,175
SHAPE01609,46.11212,11.107452,176
SHAPE01609,46.112885,11.107186,177
SHAPE01609,46.113605,11.106946,178
SHAPE01609,46.113674,11.106964,179
SHAPE01609,46.113754,11.107038,180
SHAPE01609,46.113792,11.107084,181
SHAPE01609,46.113842,11.107129,182
SHAPE01609,46.113903,11.107166,183
SHAPE01609,46.113976,11.107192,184
SHAPE01609,46.114048,11.107198,185
SHAPE01609,46.114098,11.107195,186
SHAPE01609,46.11416,11.107182,187
SHAPE01609,46.11421,11.107171,188
SHAPE01609,46.114258,11.107148,189
SHAPE01609,46.114315,11.1071,190
SHAPE01609,46.114372,11.107031,191
SHAPE01609,46.11442,11.106931,192
SHAPE01609,46.114437,11.106845,193
SHAPE01609,46.11445,11.106788,194
SHAPE01609,46.11451,11.106695,195
SHAPE01609,46.114563,11.106638,196
SHAPE01609,46.114864,11.106541,197
SHAPE01609,46.11566,11.106449,198
SHAPE01609,46.1162,11.106388,199
SHAPE01609,46.11627,11.10638,200
SHAPE01609,46.11653,11.106353,201
SHAPE01609,46.116646,11.106337,202
SHAPE01609,46.118214,11.106156,203
SHAPE01609,46.118404,11.106132,204
SHAPE01609,46.118458,11.106126,205
SHAPE01609,46.11852,11.106118,206
SHAPE01609,46.118618,11.106109,207
SHAPE01609,46.11908,11.106066,208
SHAPE01609,46.11908,11.106066,209
SHAPE01609,46.11945,11.10603,210
SHAPE01609,46.119583,11.106018,211
SHAPE01609,46.119946,11.106006,212
SHAPE01609,46.120308,11.106027,213
SHAPE01609,46.120895,11.106186,214
SHAPE01609,46.1211,11.106237,215
SHAPE01609,46.122734,11.106743,216
SHAPE01609,46.123226,11.106892,217
SHAPE01609,46.12502,11.107435,218
SHAPE01609,46.12548,11.107617,219
SHAPE01609,46.125637,11.107681,220
SHAPE01609,46.125755,11.107731,221
SHAPE01609,46.126015,11.107835,222
SHAPE01609,46.1267,11.108162,223
SHAPE01609,46.127705,11.108799,224
SHAPE01609,46.128227,11.109131,225
SHAPE01609,46.128826,11.109511,226
SHAPE01609,46.12894,11.109585,227
SHAPE01609,46.129105,11.109659,228
SHAPE01609,46.129105,11.109659,229
SHAPE01609,46.12944,11.109814,230
SHAPE01609,46.130188,11.110075,231
SHAPE01609,46.13103,11.11037,232
SHAPE01609,46.13145,11.110527,233
SHAPE01609,46.132362,11.110868,234
SHAPE01609,46.132843,11.111049,235
SHAPE01609,46.13365,11.111068,236
SHAPE01609,46.134033,11.11106,237
SHAPE01609,46.134117,11.111044,238
SHAPE01609,46.13425,11.111017,239
SHAPE01609,46.13455,11.110919,240
SHAPE01609,46.134792,11.110787,241
SHAPE01609,46.134823,11.110775,242
SHAPE01609,46.134876,11.11075,243
SHAPE01609,46.135853,11.110266,244
SHAPE01609,46.135914,11.110237,245
SHAPE01609,46.13599,11.110202,246
SHAPE01609,46.13693,11.109735,247
SHAPE01609,46.137634,11.109385,248
SHAPE01609,46.137737,11.109324,249
SHAPE01609,46.13786,11.109261,250
SHAPE01609,46.137936,11.109222,251
SHAPE01609,46.137966,11.109228,252
SHAPE01609,46.137997,11.109219,253
SHAPE01609,46.138027,11.109196,254
SHAPE01609,46.138046,11.109162,255
SHAPE01609,46.13811,11.109129,256
SHAPE01609,46.138184,11.10911,257
SHAPE01609,46.138256,11.109079,258
SHAPE01609,46.1383,11.109058,259
SHAPE01609,46.138348,11.109036,260
SHAPE01609,46.138348,11.109036,261
SHAPE01609,46.138702,11.108876,262
SHAPE01609,46.138786,11.108837,263
SHAPE01609,46.138905,11.108781,264
SHAPE01609,46.139248,11.108622,265
SHAPE01609,46.1396,11.108462,266
SHAPE01609,46.13982,11.108335,267
SHAPE01609,46.139973,11.108248,268
SHAPE01609,46.140312,11.108015,269
SHAPE01609,46.140575,11.107749,270
SHAPE01609,46.1407,11.107591,271
SHAPE01609,46.140812,11.107411,272
SHAPE01609,46.140884,11.107278,273
SHAPE01609,46.140953,11.10714,274
SHAPE01609,46.14111,11.107224,275
SHAPE01609,46.141148,11.107248,276
SHAPE01609,46.14154,11.107513,277
SHAPE01609,46.14235,11.108007,278
SHAPE01609,46.142372,11.108027,279
SHAPE01609,46.142563,11.108177,280
SHAPE01609,46.142677,11.108078,281
SHAPE01609,46.1427,11.108059,282
SHAPE01609,46.143,11.10776,283
SHAPE01609,46.14325,11.107517,284
SHAPE01609,46.14329,11.107505,285
SHAPE01609,46.143406,11.107471,286
SHAPE01609,46.143375,11.107271,287
SHAPE01609,46.143364,11.107212,288
SHAPE01609,46.14326,11.106606,289
SHAPE01609,46.14326,11.106606,290
SHAPE01609,46.143364,11.107212,291
SHAPE01609,46.143375,11.107271,292
SHAPE01609,46.143406,11.107471,293
SHAPE01609,46.143433,11.107656,294
SHAPE01609,46.14346,11.107885,295
SHAPE01609,46.14354,11.108292,296
SHAPE01609,46.1436,11.108468,297
SHAPE01609,46.143612,11.108509,298
SHAPE01609,46.14371,11.108719,299
SHAPE01609,46.14385,11.10893,300
SHAPE01609,46.143997,11.109091,301
SHAPE01609,46.14423,11.109321,302
SHAPE01609,46.144478,11.109472,303
SHAPE01609,46.14496,11.109797,304
SHAPE01609,46.145206,11.109963,305
SHAPE01609,46.14536,11.110096,306
SHAPE01609,46.145447,11.110239,307
SHAPE01609,46.145485,11.110345,308
SHAPE01609,46.14551,11.110475,309
SHAPE01609,46.145515,11.110604,310
SHAPE01609,46.14551,11.110735,311
SHAPE01609,46.145477,11.110877,312
SHAPE01609,46.145123,11.111653,313
SHAPE01609,46.145,11.111928,314
SHAPE01609,46.14483,11.112207,315
SHAPE01609,46.14472,11.11232,316
SHAPE01609,46.144497,11.112435,317
SHAPE01609,46.144276,11.112497,318
SHAPE01609,46.14422,11.112513,319
SHAPE01609,46.143967,11.112583,320
SHAPE01609,46.143967,11.112583,321
SHAPE01609,46.143883,11.112606,322
SHAPE01609,46.14379,11.112628,323
SHAPE01609,46.143627,11.112672,324
SHAPE01609,46.143585,11.112682,325
SHAPE01609,46.143456,11.112716,326
SHAPE01609,46.14329,11.112759,327
SHAPE01609,46.143097,11.112844,328
SHAPE01609,46.142906,11.112992,329
SHAPE01609,46.14198,11.114417,330
SHAPE01609,46.14195,11.114451,331
SHAPE01609,46.14195,11.114451,332
SHAPE01609,46.14187,11.114544,333
SHAPE01609,46.1416,11.114739,334
SHAPE01609,46.14144,11.114854,335
SHAPE01609,46.14099,11.115096,336
SHAPE01609,46.14078,11.115138,337
SHAPE01609,46.14064,11.115141,338
SHAPE01609,46.140594,11.115168,339
SHAPE01609,46.140556,11.115221,340
SHAPE01609,46.14054,11.115329,341
SHAPE01609,46.140564,11.115428,342
SHAPE01609,46.140594,11.115469,343
SHAPE01609,46.140625,11.115494,344
SHAPE01609,46.1407,11.115494,345
SHAPE01609,46.140762,11.115465,346
SHAPE01609,46.141033,11.115276,347
SHAPE01609,46.14134,11.115142,348
SHAPE01609,46.14183,11.114945,349
SHAPE01609,46.142227,11.114946,350
SHAPE01609,46.142735,11.114937,351
SHAPE01609,46.143005,11.114914,352
SHAPE01609,46.143356,11.11479,353
SHAPE01609,46.143486,11.114737,354
SHAPE01609,46.143642,11.114614,355
SHAPE01609,46.143715,11.114584,356
SHAPE01609,46.143764,11.114589,357
SHAPE01609,46.143803,11.114629,358
SHAPE01609,46.143837,11.1147,359
SHAPE01609,46.143845,11.114785,360
SHAPE01609,46.14382,11.11485,361
SHAPE01609,46.14378,11.114907,362
SHAPE01609,46.14371,11.114926,363
SHAPE01609,46.143433,11.114962,364
SHAPE01609,46.143353,11.114992,365
SHAPE01609,46.143044,11.115172,366
SHAPE01609,46.142765,11.115265,367
SHAPE01609,46.14249,11.115334,368
SHAPE01609,46.14236,11.115385,369
SHAPE01609,46.142258,11.115449,370
SHAPE01609,46.14192,11.115744,371
SHAPE01609,46.141853,11.115829,372
SHAPE01609,46.141758,11.116065,373
SHAPE01609,46.14169,11.116325,374
SHAPE01609,46.141678,11.116429,375
SHAPE01609,46.14168,11.116518,376
SHAPE01609,46.14169,11.116552,377
SHAPE01609,46.14195,11.117035,378
SHAPE01609,46.14208,11.117317,379
SHAPE01609,46.142235,11.117665,380
SHAPE01609,46.142326,11.117753,381
SHAPE01609,46.142586,11.117949,382
SHAPE01609,46.142918,11.118196,383
SHAPE01609,46.14388,11.118511,384
SHAPE01609,46.14388,11.118511,385
SHAPE01609,46.14508,11.11893,386
SHAPE01609,46.145176,11.118945,387
SHAPE01609,46.145573,11.118866,388
SHAPE01609,46.14561,11.118849,389
SHAPE01609,46.145634,11.118799,390
SHAPE01609,46.145626,11.11873,391
SHAPE01609,46.145588,11.118671,392
SHAPE01609,46.145527,11.118669,393
SHAPE01609,46.14533,11.118699,394
SHAPE01609,46.14523,11.118673,395
SHAPE01609,46.145157,11.118617,396
SHAPE01609,46.145107,11.118518,397
SHAPE01609,46.145077,11.118417,398
SHAPE01609,46.14508,11.118296,399
SHAPE01609,46.145123,11.118173,400
SHAPE01609,46.145184,11.118078,401
SHAPE01609,46.145256,11.11801,402
SHAPE01609,46.145363,11.117981,403
SHAPE01609,46.1455,11.118001,404
SHAPE01609,46.146717,11.118449,405
SHAPE01609,46.146828,11.118504,406
SHAPE01609,46.14694,11.118585,407
SHAPE01609,46.14787,11.119552,408
SHAPE01609,46.14804,11.119698,409
SHAPE01609,46.148544,11.119994,410
SHAPE01609,46.14864,11.120077,411
SHAPE01609,46.148743,11.120216,412
SHAPE01609,46.14883,11.120378,413
SHAPE01609,46.14888,11.120507,414
SHAPE01609,46.14908,11.121146,415
SHAPE01609,46.149105,11.121244,416
SHAPE01609,46.14938,11.122168,417
SHAPE01609,46.149456,11.122396,418
SHAPE01609,46.149525,11.122557,419
SHAPE01609,46.14969,11.122849,420
SHAPE01609,46.149902,11.123188,421
SHAPE01609,46.150097,11.123556,422
SHAPE01609,46.150158,11.123697,423
SHAPE01609,46.1502,11.12383,424
SHAPE01609,46.15023,11.123983,425
SHAPE01609,46.150414,11.125054,426
SHAPE01609,46.15053,11.12573,427
SHAPE01609,46.15053,11.12573,428
SHAPE01609,46.150692,11.126669,429
SHAPE01609,46.150764,11.127014,430
SHAPE01609,46.151352,11.129483,431
SHAPE01609,46.1514,11.129724,432
SHAPE01609,46.15143,11.129979,433
SHAPE01609,46.151466,11.130508,434
SHAPE01609,46.151497,11.130721,435
SHAPE01609,46.15154,11.130875,436
SHAPE01609,46.151867,11.131634,437
SHAPE01609,46.15195,11.131784,438
SHAPE01609,46.15246,11.132455,439
SHAPE01609,46.15254,11.132591,440
SHAPE01609,46.152615,11.132743,441
SHAPE01609,46.153362,11.134377,442
SHAPE01609,46.154118,11.135555,443
SHAPE01609,46.15428,11.135883,444
SHAPE01609,46.154358,11.136159,445
SHAPE01609,46.1544,11.136435,446
SHAPE01609,46.1545,11.137058,447
SHAPE01609,46.154522,11.137208,448
SHAPE01609,46.154522,11.137208,449
SHAPE01609,46.154526,11.137234,450
SHAPE01609,46.15453,11.137369,451
SHAPE01609,46.15452,11.137458,452
SHAPE01609,46.154495,11.137546,453
SHAPE01609,46.15436,11.137807,454
SHAPE01609,46.15425,11.137986,455
SHAPE01609,46.154163,11.138133,456
SHAPE01609,46.15415,11.138153,457
SHAPE01609,46.154133,11.138179,458
SHAPE01609,46.154102,11.138231,459
SHAPE01609,46.15385,11.138699,460
SHAPE01609,46.153618,11.13917,461
SHAPE01609,46.153576,11.139332,462
SHAPE01609,46.153557,11.139489,463
SHAPE01609,46.15356,11.139701,464
SHAPE01609,46.15357,11.139767,465
SHAPE01609,46.15363,11.140195,466
SHAPE01609,46.15367,11.140354,467
SHAPE01609,46.153732,11.140443,468
SHAPE01609,46.15438,11.141011,469
SHAPE01609,46.15445,11.141087,470
SHAPE01609,46.154514,11.141189,471
SHAPE01609,46.154583,11.141327,472
SHAPE01609,46.154655,11.141525,473
SHAPE01609,46.154713,11.141741,474
SHAPE01609,46.15521,11.143989,475
SHAPE01609,46.15526,11.144137,476
SHAPE01609,46.155315,11.144249,477
SHAPE01609,46.155743,11.144683,478
SHAPE01609,46.156242,11.14518,479
SHAPE01609,46.156494,11.145398,480
SHAPE01609,46.15696,11.145757,481
SHAPE01609,46.15703,11.145826,482
SHAPE01609,46.157146,11.145979,483
SHAPE01609,46.157578,11.146593,484
SHAPE01609,46.15781,11.146947,485
SHAPE01609,46.15806,11.147369,486
SHAPE01609,46.158146,11.147526,487
SHAPE01609,46.158203,11.147682,488
SHAPE01609,46.158226,11.147778,489
SHAPE01609,46.158226,11.147904,490
SHAPE01609,46.158165,11.148438,491
SHAPE01609,46.15817,11.1486,492
SHAPE01609,46.158188,11.148732,493
SHAPE01609,46.158386,11.149313,494
SHAPE01609,46.158436,11.149434,495
SHAPE01609,46.15852,11.149564,496
SHAPE01609,46.159134,11.150391,497
SHAPE01609,46.159286,11.150676,498
SHAPE01609,46.15935,11.150886,499
SHAPE01609,46.15938,11.151027,500
SHAPE01609,46.159374,11.151257,501
SHAPE01609,46.15941,11.151494,502
SHAPE01609,46.159386,11.151572,503
SHAPE01609,46.159306,11.151684,504
SHAPE01609,46.15919,11.151769,505
SHAPE01609,46.15909,11.15179,506
SHAPE01609,46.15899,11.151772,507
SHAPE01609,46.158905,11.151753,508
SHAPE01609,46.158875,11.151699,509
SHAPE01609,46.158695,11.151593,510
SHAPE01609,46.158253,11.151337,511
SHAPE01609,46.15802,11.151299,512
SHAPE01609,46.15728,11.151513,513
SHAPE01609,46.15723,11.151577,514
SHAPE01609,46.157173,11.151649,515
SHAPE01609,46.1572,11.152332,516
SHAPE01609,46.157192,11.152493,517
SHAPE01609,46.157177,11.152556,518
SHAPE01609,46.157177,11.152556,519
SHAPE01609,46.157158,11.152623,520
SHAPE01609,46.15709,11.15278,521
SHAPE01609,46.157078,11.152807,522
SHAPE01609,46.15697,11.152966,523
SHAPE01609,46.156834,11.153084,524
SHAPE01609,46.1567,11.153139,525
SHAPE01609,46.15669,11.153144,526
SHAPE01609,46.156662,11.153151,527
SHAPE01609,46.156437,11.153202,528
SHAPE01609,46.15633,11.15323,529
SHAPE01609,46.156193,11.153264,530
SHAPE01609,46.155983,11.153315,531
SHAPE01609,46.155846,11.153324,532
SHAPE01609,46.15577,11.153487,533
SHAPE01609,46.155643,11.153659,534
SHAPE01609,46.155476,11.153837,535
SHAPE01609,46.15526,11.15405,536
SHAPE01609,46.155148,11.154119,537
SHAPE01609,46.155014,11.154178,538
SHAPE01609,46.154846,11.154213,539
SHAPE01609,46.154747,11.154256,540
SHAPE01609,46.154667,11.154371,541
SHAPE01609,46.15463,11.1545,542
SHAPE01609,46.154617,11.154639,543
SHAPE01609,46.15462,11.154681,544
SHAPE01609,46.154644,11.154902,545
SHAPE01609,46.1547,11.155072,546
SHAPE01609,46.15475,11.155232,547
SHAPE01609,46.154823,11.155381,548
SHAPE01609,46.155052,11.155772,549
SHAPE01609,46.15523,11.156083,550
SHAPE01609,46.155334,11.156302,551
SHAPE01609,46.155334,11.156302,552
SHAPE01609,46.15534,11.156314,553
SHAPE01609,46.155407,11.15652,554
SHAPE01609,46.15545,11.156723,555
SHAPE01609,46.155464,11.156937,556
SHAPE01609,46.155464,11.157091,557
SHAPE01609,46.155453,11.157263,558
SHAPE01609,46.15534,11.157818,559
SHAPE01609,46.155296,11.158182,560
SHAPE01609,46.155308,11.15846,561
SHAPE01609,46.15534,11.15872,562
SHAPE01609,46.155434,11.15906,563
SHAPE01609,46.15554,11.15937,564
SHAPE01609,46.155888,11.160362,565
SHAPE01609,46.155987,11.160646,566
SHAPE01609,46.155987,11.160646,567
SHAPE01609,46.15645,11.161979,568
SHAPE01609,46.15656,11.162271,569
SHAPE01609,46.156647,11.162561,570
SHAPE01609,46.156944,11.163517,571
SHAPE01609,46.157116,11.164107,572
SHAPE01609,46.157257,11.164443,573
SHAPE01609,46.157413,11.164672,574
SHAPE01609,46.15771,11.165582,575
SHAPE01609,46.158306,11.167274,576
SHAPE01609,46.15855,11.168273,577
SHAPE01609,46.158604,11.16847,578
SHAPE01609,46.158726,11.168792,579
SHAPE01609,46.158928,11.169205,580
SHAPE01609,46.15902,11.169391,581
SHAPE01609,46.1591,11.169546,582
SHAPE01609,46.15938,11.170099,583
SHAPE01609,46.159473,11.170283,584
SHAPE01609,46.159565,11.170538,585
SHAPE01609,46.159748,11.171165,586
SHAPE01609,46.159813,11.171413,587
SHAPE01609,46.159813,11.171413,588
SHAPE01609,46.159817,11.171427,589
SHAPE01609,46.15997,11.172084,590
SHAPE01609,46.159985,11.172221,591
SHAPE01609,46.160007,11.172394,592
SHAPE01609,46.16007,11.172674,593
SHAPE01609,46.160114,11.172805,594
SHAPE01609,46.160164,11.172936,595
SHAPE01609,46.160255,11.173079,596
SHAPE01609,46.160545,11.173409,597
SHAPE01609,46.160664,11.173613,598
SHAPE01609,46.16072,11.173797,599
SHAPE01609,46.16076,11.174032,600
SHAPE01609,46.16075,11.174215,601
SHAPE01609,46.160717,11.174396,602
SHAPE01609,46.1601,11.17616,603
SHAPE01609,46.16007,11.176304,604
SHAPE01609,46.16007,11.176474,605
SHAPE01609,46.16009,11.176605,606
SHAPE01609,46.16014,11.17675,607
SHAPE01609,46.160397,11.17734,608
SHAPE01609,46.16092,11.178556,609
SHAPE01609,46.161053,11.178872,610
SHAPE01609,46.161163,11.179052,611
SHAPE01609,46.161293,11.179231,612
SHAPE01609,46.16144,11.17938,613
SHAPE01609,46.16156,11.179482,614
SHAPE01609,46.16168,11.179559,615
SHAPE01609,46.162506,11.179814,616
SHAPE01609,46.163147,11.180011,617
SHAPE01609,46.163452,11.180075,618
SHAPE01609,46.16375,11.180069,619
SHAPE01609,46.164692,11.179921,620
SHAPE01609,46.16533,11.179767,621
SHAPE01609,46.165493,11.179698,622
SHAPE01609,46.165657,11.179626,623
SHAPE01609,46.16583,11.179531,624
SHAPE01609,46.16617,11.179274,625
SHAPE01609,46.16667,11.178799,626
SHAPE01609,46.166782,11.178737,627
SHAPE01609,46.166897,11.178711,628
SHAPE01609,46.167007,11.178727,629
SHAPE01609,46.167114,11.178781,630
SHAPE01609,46.1672,11.178861,631
SHAPE01609,46.16725,11.178945,632
SHAPE01609,46.167297,11.179056,633
SHAPE01609,46.167324,11.179161,634
SHAPE01609,46.167343,11.179301,635
SHAPE01609,46.167347,11.179435,636
SHAPE01609,46.167336,11.179552,637
SHAPE01609,46.167297,11.179691,638
SHAPE01609,46.167233,11.179832,639
SHAPE01609,46.166695,11.180842,640
SHAPE01609,46.166637,11.180956,641
SHAPE01609,46.16637,11.181453,642
SHAPE01609,46.166286,11.181614,643
SHAPE01609,46.166218,11.181733,644
SHAPE01609,46.166157,11.181828,645
SHAPE01609,46.16609,11.181913,646
SHAPE01609,46.166035,11.18197,647
SHAPE01609,46.164135,11.183179,648
SHAPE01609,46.163982,11.183259,649
SHAPE01609,46.16377,11.183311,650
SHAPE01609,46.163548,11.183369,651
SHAPE01609,46.163467,11.183406,652
SHAPE01609,46.163204,11.183588,653
SHAPE01609,46.162956,11.183746,654
SHAPE01609,46.162838,11.183797,655
SHAPE01609,46.162407,11.183917,656
SHAPE01609,46.162006,11.184101,657
SHAPE01609,46.16185,11.184212,658
SHAPE01609,46.16173,11.184333,659
SHAPE01609,46.161617,11.184491,660
SHAPE01609,46.161522,11.184659,661
SHAPE01609,46.161457,11.184837,662
SHAPE01609,46.161415,11.185033,663
SHAPE01609,46.161335,11.18574,664
SHAPE01609,46.161278,11.1862,665
SHAPE01609,46.161255,11.186304,666
SHAPE01609,46.16121,11.186392,667
SHAPE01609,46.160946,11.186737,668
SHAPE01609,46.160816,11.186918,669
SHAPE01609,46.160767,11.186972,670
SHAPE01609,46.16073,11.187031,671
SHAPE01609,46.160667,11.18712,672
SHAPE01609,46.160564,11.187312,673
SHAPE01609,46.160458,11.187487,674
SHAPE01609,46.160404,11.187578,675
SHAPE01609,46.160404,11.187578,676
SHAPE01609,46.16031,11.187756,677
SHAPE01609,46.160213,11.187997,678
SHAPE01609,46.160194,11.188077,679
SHAPE01609,46.160175,11.18819,680
SHAPE01609,46.160168,11.188424,681
SHAPE01609,46.160152,11.188699,682
SHAPE01609,46.160133,11.188912,683
SHAPE01609,46.160095,11.189084,684
SHAPE01609,46.16005,11.189221,685
SHAPE01609,46.159992,11.189342,686
SHAPE01609,46.159866,11.189512,687
SHAPE01609,46.159824,11.189541,688
SHAPE01609,46.159687,11.189638,689
SHAPE01609,46.15961,11.189717,690
SHAPE01609,46.159473,11.189863,691
SHAPE01609,46.159332,11.190122,692
SHAPE01609,46.158913,11.191034,693
SHAPE01609,46.15888,11.191162,694
SHAPE01609,46.15886,11.191328,695
SHAPE01609,46.158848,11.191546,696
SHAPE01609,46.158863,11.191769,697
SHAPE01609,46.15891,11.192,698
SHAPE01609,46.15891,11.192,699
SHAPE01609,46.15896,11.19224,700
SHAPE01609,46.159016,11.19247,701
SHAPE01609,46.159084,11.192689,702
SHAPE01609,46.159172,11.192914,703
SHAPE01609,46.15927,11.193117,704
SHAPE01609,46.15949,11.193416,705
SHAPE01609,46.159737,11.193647,706
SHAPE01609,46.15999,11.193916,707
SHAPE01609,46.16004,11.193966,708
SHAPE01609,46.16016,11.194148,709
SHAPE01609,46.160233,11.194293,710
SHAPE01609,46.160282,11.194491,711
SHAPE01609,46.16029,11.194634,712
SHAPE01609,46.160286,11.194949,713
SHAPE01609,46.16027,11.19535,714
SHAPE01609,46.160275,11.195534,715
SHAPE01609,46.1603,11.195693,716
SHAPE01609,46.16037,11.19593,717
SHAPE01609,46.16061,11.196647,718
SHAPE01609,46.160675,11.1968,719
SHAPE01609,46.16076,11.196943,720
SHAPE01609,46.161137,11.197444,721
SHAPE01609,46.161625,11.198084,722
SHAPE01609,46.161823,11.198414,723
SHAPE01609,46.161823,11.198414,724
SHAPE01609,46.161884,11.198511,725
SHAPE01609,46.16277,11.200097,726
SHAPE01609,46.162872,11.200237,727
SHAPE01609,46.163223,11.200624,728
SHAPE01609,46.16356,11.200944,729
SHAPE01609,46.163677,11.201097,730
SHAPE01609,46.16384,11.201412,731
SHAPE01609,46.163998,11.201733,732
SHAPE01609,46.164204,11.202189,733
SHAPE01609,46.16451,11.202692,734
SHAPE01609,46.165028,11.203525,735
SHAPE01609,46.165028,11.203525,736
SHAPE01609,46.16543,11.204171,737
SHAPE01609,46.165684,11.20461,738
SHAPE01609,46.16575,11.204762,739
SHAPE01609,46.166,11.2055,740
SHAPE01609,46.166096,11.205774,741
SHAPE01609,46.166275,11.206178,742
SHAPE01609,46.166473,11.206574,743
SHAPE01609,46.16699,11.207582,744
SHAPE01609,46.167065,11.207676,745
SHAPE01609,46.16714,11.207743,746
SHAPE01609,46.16736,11.207909,747
SHAPE01609,46.16753,11.20807,748
SHAPE01609,46.16778,11.208362,749
SHAPE01609,46.168507,11.209199,750
SHAPE01609,46.169178,11.209899,751
SHAPE01609,46.169178,11.209899,752
SHAPE01609,46.169334,11.210062,753
SHAPE01609,46.169666,11.21041,754
SHAPE01609,46.16995,11.21073,755
SHAPE01609,46.170105,11.21095,756
SHAPE01609,46.170242,11.211231,757
SHAPE01609,46.170525,11.21191,758
SHAPE01609,46.171024,11.213058,759
SHAPE01609,46.171165,11.213373,760
SHAPE01609,46.17126,11.213523,761
SHAPE01609,46.171402,11.213656,762
SHAPE01609,46.171593,11.213774,763
SHAPE01609,46.17203,11.214026,764
SHAPE01609,46.17213,11.214073,765
SHAPE01609,46.172203,11.214088,766
SHAPE01609,46.17245,11.214093,767
SHAPE01609,46.172577,11.214118,768
SHAPE01609,46.173077,11.214272,769
SHAPE01609,46.173164,11.214272,770
SHAPE01609,46.173244,11.214252,771
SHAPE01609,46.17333,11.214212,772
SHAPE01609,46.17343,11.214151,773
SHAPE01609,46.173576,11.214053,774
SHAPE01609,46.173798,11.213832,775
SHAPE01609,46.173935,11.213658,776
SHAPE01609,46.174038,11.213463,777
SHAPE01609,46.17421,11.213181,778
SHAPE01609,46.174263,11.213099,779
SHAPE01609,46.174343,11.213027,780
SHAPE01609,46.174416,11.212993,781
SHAPE01609,46.174507,11.212976,782
SHAPE01609,46.174595,11.212986,783
SHAPE01609,46.17468,11.213032,784
SHAPE01609,46.174747,11.213098,785
SHAPE01609,46.17481,11.213185,786
SHAPE01609,46.174942,11.213424,787
SHAPE01609,46.175056,11.213645,788
SHAPE01609,46.17508,11.213682,789
SHAPE01609,46.175343,11.214124,790
SHAPE01609,46.175465,11.214337,791
SHAPE01609,46.175518,11.214494,792
SHAPE01609,46.17555,11.214631,793
SHAPE01609,46.175564,11.214781,794
SHAPE01609,46.175568,11.214942,795
SHAPE01609,46.175518,11.215386,796
SHAPE01609,46.175453,11.21563,797
SHAPE01609,46.175365,11.215874,798
SHAPE01609,46.17526,11.216095,799
SHAPE01609,46.175034,11.216491,800
SHAPE01609,46.17476,11.216966,801
SHAPE01609,46.17465,11.217181,802
SHAPE01609,46.174496,11.217587,803
SHAPE01609,46.174477,11.217429,804
SHAPE01609,46.17448,11.217342,805
SHAPE01609,46.17448,11.217342,806
SHAPE01609,46.174477,11.217429,807
SHAPE01609,46.174496,11.217587,808
SHAPE01609,46.174458,11.217723,809
SHAPE01609,46.174435,11.21779,810
SHAPE01609,46.17441,11.217862,811
SHAPE01609,46.17432,11.218174,812
SHAPE01609,46.174294,11.218329,813
SHAPE01609,46.174305,11.218464,814
SHAPE01609,46.174328,11.218597,815
SHAPE01609,46.17436,11.218694,816
SHAPE01609,46.174385,11.218816,817
SHAPE01609,46.174404,11.218901,818
SHAPE01609,46.174526,11.219456,819
SHAPE01609,46.174637,11.219963,820
SHAPE01609,46.17469,11.2202,821
SHAPE01609,46.17475,11.220481,822
SHAPE01609,46.17478,11.220633,823
SHAPE01609,46.174873,11.221039,824
SHAPE01609,46.17492,11.221247,825
SHAPE01609,46.17502,11.221696,826
SHAPE01609,46.17502,11.221696,827
SHAPE01609,46.175068,11.221916,828
SHAPE01609,46.175156,11.222281,829
SHAPE01609,46.1752,11.222483,830
SHAPE01609,46.17532,11.222858,831
SHAPE01609,46.175354,11.222942,832
SHAPE01609,46.175404,11.22301,833
SHAPE01609,46.1755,11.223087,834
SHAPE01609,46.175526,11.2231,835
SHAPE01609,46.175938,11.22338,836
SHAPE01609,46.176403,11.223661,837
SHAPE01609,46.17676,11.223914,838
SHAPE01609,46.176785,11.223931,839
SHAPE01609,46.17686,11.223987,840
SHAPE01609,46.176956,11.224069,841
SHAPE01609,46.17706,11.224149,842
SHAPE01609,46.177124,11.224223,843
SHAPE01609,46.17717,11.224271,844
SHAPE01609,46.177223,11.224355,845
SHAPE01609,46.177265,11.224409,846
SHAPE01609,46.177624,11.225027,847
SHAPE01609,46.177624,11.225027,848
SHAPE01609,46.177654,11.225078,849
SHAPE01609,46.177704,11.225171,850
SHAPE01609,46.177746,11.225249,851
SHAPE01609,46.178337,11.226302,852
SHAPE01609,46.17839,11.226396,853
SHAPE01609,46.178787,11.227071,854
SHAPE01609,46.17928,11.227938,855
SHAPE01609,46.17941,11.228152,856
SHAPE01609,46.17955,11.228309,857
SHAPE01609,46.17973,11.228423,858
SHAPE01609,46.17991,11.228432,859
SHAPE01609,46.180042,11.228402,860
SHAPE01609,46.18024,11.22832,861
SHAPE01609,46.18024,11.22832,862
SHAPE01609,46.180626,11.228161,863
SHAPE01609,46.18089,11.228068,864
SHAPE01609,46.181023,11.228036,865
SHAPE01609,46.181087,11.228054,866
SHAPE01609,46.181103,11.228133,867
SHAPE01609,46.181137,11.2282,868
SHAPE01609,46.181183,11.228248,869
SHAPE01609,46.18124,11.228271,870
SHAPE01609,46.181282,11.228311,871
SHAPE01609,46.18132,11.228353,872
SHAPE01609,46.18136,11.228434,873
SHAPE01609,46.18138,11.228517,874
SHAPE01609,46.18142,11.228662,875
SHAPE01609,46.181377,11.228848,876
SHAPE01609,46.181362,11.229048,877
SHAPE01609,46.181236,11.229925,878
SHAPE01609,46.18109,11.230742,879
SHAPE01609,46.18106,11.231089,880
SHAPE01609,46.18104,11.231234,881
SHAPE01609,46.181004,11.231637,882
SHAPE01609,46.180992,11.2318,883
SHAPE01609,46.18098,11.23188,884
SHAPE01609,46.18098,11.23188,885
SHAPE01609,46.180946,11.232141,886
SHAPE01609,46.180847,11.232553,887
SHAPE01609,46.18081,11.23269,888
SHAPE01609,46.180664,11.233208,889
SHAPE01609,46.180637,11.23345,890
SHAPE01609,46.180836,11.235045,891
SHAPE01609,46.18085,11.235119,892
SHAPE01609,46.18095,11.235644,893
SHAPE01609,46.18101,11.235966,894
SHAPE01609,46.181034,11.236094,895
SHAPE01609,46.18111,11.236465,896
SHAPE01609,46.181202,11.236782,897
SHAPE01609,46.18127,11.23688,898
SHAPE01609,46.181396,11.237073,899
SHAPE01609,46.181606,11.237494,900
SHAPE01609,46.181698,11.237712,901
SHAPE01609,46.18173,11.237784,902
SHAPE01609,46.18173,11.237784,903
SHAPE01609,46.18175,11.237834,904
SHAPE01609,46.181988,11.238194,905
SHAPE01609,46.182224,11.238624,906
SHAPE01609,46.18243,11.239065,907
SHAPE01609,46.182518,11.239192,908
SHAPE01609,46.182564,11.239283,909
SHAPE01609,46.182594,11.239388,910
SHAPE01609,46.18263,11.23942,911
SHAPE01609,46.18286,11.239581,912
SHAPE01609,46.18305,11.239946,913
SHAPE01609,46.183456,11.240436,914
SHAPE01609,46.183674,11.240716,915
SHAPE01609,46.183723,11.240777,916
SHAPE01609,46.183723,11.240777,917
SHAPE01609,46.183926,11.241021,918
SHAPE01609,46.184242,11.241363,919
SHAPE01609,46.184353,11.241497,920
SHAPE01609,46.184433,11.24159,921
SHAPE01609,46.184544,11.241686,922
SHAPE01609,46.18469,11.24177,923
SHAPE01609,46.18478,11.241806,924
SHAPE01609,46.184937,11.24183,925
SHAPE01609,46.185806,11.24189,926
SHAPE01609,46.185978,11.241901,927
SHAPE01609,46.186085,11.241913,928
SHAPE01609,46.186325,11.241894,929
SHAPE01609,46.18656,11.241944,930
SHAPE01609,46.1872,11.24197,931
SHAPE01609,46.187313,11.242008,932
SHAPE01609,46.187508,11.242089,933
SHAPE01609,46.18864,11.242683,934
SHAPE01609,46.188732,11.242704,935
SHAPE01609,46.188816,11.242699,936
SHAPE01609,46.18912,11.242827,937
SHAPE01609,46.189377,11.243002,938
SHAPE01609,46.189648,11.243252,939
SHAPE01609,46.190224,11.24392,940
SHAPE01609,46.19043,11.24416,941
SHAPE01609,46.19066,11.24442,942
SHAPE01609,46.190937,11.244565,943
SHAPE01609,46.19239,11.245142,944
SHAPE01609,46.19335,11.245513,945
SHAPE01609,46.193558,11.245551,946
SHAPE01609,46.193752,11.245537,947
SHAPE01609,46.19425,11.245346,948
SHAPE01609,46.194817,11.245128,949
SHAPE01609,46.195316,11.24495,950
SHAPE01609,46.195683,11.244835,951
SHAPE01609,46.195858,11.244823,952
SHAPE01609,46.195988,11.244884,953
SHAPE01609,46.196037,11.244947,954
SHAPE01609,46.196102,11.245032,955
SHAPE01609,46.196148,11.245147,956
SHAPE01609,46.19618,11.245289,957
SHAPE01609,46.196182,11.245625,958
SHAPE01609,46.196182,11.245901,959
SHAPE01609,46.196228,11.246204,960
SHAPE01609,46.1963,11.246347,961
SHAPE01609,46.196484,11.246518,962
SHAPE01609,46.196533,11.246532,963
SHAPE01609,46.196915,11.246621,964
SHAPE01609,46.197033,11.246638,965
SHAPE01609,46.197033,11.246638,966
SHAPE01609,46.197327,11.24668,967
SHAPE01609,46.197662,11.246675,968
SHAPE01609,46.19821,11.246665,969
SHAPE01609,46.19861,11.246658,970
SHAPE01609,46.19933,11.246668,971
SHAPE01609,46.202835,11.247075,972
SHAPE01609,46.20311,11.247123,973
SHAPE01609,46.20339,11.247202,974
SHAPE01609,46.203568,11.247309,975
SHAPE01609,46.204174,11.247782,976
SHAPE01609,46.2043,11.247825,977
SHAPE01609,46.204464,11.247822,978
SHAPE01609,46.204716,11.247739,979
SHAPE01609,46.204865,11.247731,980
SHAPE01609,46.20497,11.247794,981
SHAPE01609,46.205105,11.247917,982
SHAPE01609,46.205196,11.248094,983
SHAPE01609,46.205242,11.248305,984
SHAPE01609,46.205242,11.248546,985
SHAPE01609,46.205112,11.24986,986
SHAPE01609,46.20514,11.250154,987
SHAPE01609,46.20521,11.250392,988
SHAPE01609,46.205284,11.250549,989
SHAPE01609,46.205395,11.250672,990
SHAPE01609,46.207333,11.252147,991
SHAPE01609,46.208214,11.252522,992
SHAPE01609,46.208458,11.252675,993
SHAPE01609,46.209312,11.253546,994
SHAPE01609,46.20948,11.253699,995
SHAPE01609,46.209667,11.25374,996
SHAPE01609,46.209965,11.253781,997
SHAPE01609,46.21027,11.253758,998
SHAPE01609,46.210358,11.253778,999
SHAPE01609,46.210426,11.253841,1000
SHAPE01609,46.21048,11.253946,1001
SHAPE01609,46.210518,11.254089,1002
SHAPE01609,46.210506,11.254284,1003
SHAPE01609,46.210457,11.254423,1004
SHAPE01609,46.210403,11.254513,1005
SHAPE01609,46.21031,11.254623,1006
SHAPE01609,46.209064,11.255404,1007
SHAPE01609,46.208534,11.256234,1008
SHAPE01609,46.208344,11.256341,1009
SHAPE01609,46.20802,11.256523,1010
SHAPE01609,46.20802,11.256523,1011
SHAPE01609,46.207718,11.256694,1012
SHAPE01609,46.20762,11.256748,1013
SHAPE01609,46.207386,11.257037,1014
SHAPE01609,46.207275,11.25729,1015
SHAPE01609,46.207184,11.257737,1016
SHAPE01609,46.207115,11.258997,1017
SHAPE01609,46.207127,11.259351,1018
SHAPE01609,46.20718,11.260863,1019
SHAPE01609,46.20712,11.262066,1020
SHAPE01609,46.20712,11.262066,1021
SHAPE01609,46.207066,11.263124,1022
SHAPE01609,46.20712,11.263956,1023
SHAPE01609,46.20713,11.264457,1024
SHAPE01609,46.207035,11.265307,1025
SHAPE01609,46.206974,11.265596,1026
SHAPE01609,46.20696,11.265645,1027
SHAPE01609,46.20684,11.265965,1028
SHAPE01609,46.206833,11.265985,1029
SHAPE01609,46.20682,11.266021,1030
SHAPE01609,46.206783,11.266132,1031
SHAPE01609,46.20678,11.266317,1032
SHAPE01609,46.206814,11.266452,1033
SHAPE01609,46.206814,11.266452,1034
SHAPE01609,46.206833,11.266527,1035
SHAPE01609,46.20696,11.266681,1036
SHAPE01609,46.207146,11.26681,1037
SHAPE01609,46.207245,11.266887,1038
SHAPE01609,46.20751,11.267201,1039
SHAPE01609,46.20761,11.267395,1040
SHAPE01609,46.20764,11.267456,1041
SHAPE01609,46.207767,11.26771,1042
SHAPE01609,46.20789,11.268218,1043
SHAPE01609,46.208202,11.268871,1044
SHAPE01609,46.20838,11.26905,1045
SHAPE01609,46.208836,11.269355,1046
SHAPE01609,46.20893,11.269497,1047
SHAPE01609,46.208973,11.269682,1048
SHAPE01609,46.20896,11.26988,1049
SHAPE01609,46.208675,11.27075,1050
SHAPE01609,46.208668,11.271073,1051
SHAPE01609,46.208714,11.271301,1052
SHAPE01609,46.20903,11.272139,1053
SHAPE01609,46.209145,11.272338,1054
SHAPE01609,46.209763,11.272956,1055
SHAPE01609,46.209892,11.273022,1056
SHAPE01609,46.210045,11.273055,1057
SHAPE01609,46.21021,11.273046,1058
SHAPE01609,46.210583,11.273026,1059
SHAPE01609,46.210728,11.272901,1060
SHAPE01609,46.21082,11.272754,1061
SHAPE01609,46.210907,11.272482,1062
SHAPE01609,46.210907,11.272482,1063
SHAPE01609,46.21095,11.272353,1064
SHAPE01609,46.211037,11.272087,1065
SHAPE01609,46.21116,11.271918,1066
SHAPE01609,46.211277,11.271815,1067
SHAPE01609,46.211933,11.271367,1068
SHAPE01609,46.21205,11.271319,1069
SHAPE01609,46.212605,11.271262,1070
SHAPE01609,46.212757,11.271225,1071
SHAPE01609,46.212883,11.271125,1072
SHAPE01609,46.21342,11.270385,1073
SHAPE01609,46.213573,11.270244,1074
SHAPE01609,46.21372,11.270177,1075
SHAPE01609,46.215046,11.269963,1076
SHAPE01609,46.21519,11.269971,1077
SHAPE01609,46.21529,11.270018,1078
SHAPE01609,46.215446,11.270143,1079
SHAPE01609,46.215557,11.270289,1080
SHAPE01609,46.215607,11.270411,1081
SHAPE01609,46.21566,11.270693,1082
SHAPE01609,46.21565,11.270924,1083
SHAPE01609,46.21547,11.271586,1084
SHAPE01609,46.21542,11.271883,1085
SHAPE01609,46.215355,11.272509,1086
SHAPE01609,46.215267,11.272831,1087
SHAPE01609,46.21518,11.273076,1088
SHAPE01609,46.214756,11.273976,1089
SHAPE01609,46.214622,11.274217,1090
SHAPE01609,46.21454,11.274544,1091
SHAPE01609,46.21453,11.275159,1092
SHAPE01609,46.21448,11.275878,1093
SHAPE01609,46.21437,11.276375,1094
SHAPE01609,46.214104,11.277325,1095
SHAPE01609,46.214058,11.27783,1096
SHAPE01609,46.214073,11.27816,1097
SHAPE01609,46.21411,11.278524,1098
SHAPE01609,46.214428,11.279572,1099
SHAPE01609,46.214874,11.280996,1100
SHAPE01609,46.215054,11.281326,1101
SHAPE01609,46.215282,11.281545,1102
SHAPE01609,46.215702,11.281781,1103
SHAPE01609,46.216057,11.282133,1104
SHAPE01609,46.217163,11.283783,1105
SHAPE01609,46.21728,11.283979,1106
SHAPE01609,46.217373,11.284194,1107
SHAPE01609,46.21743,11.2844,1108
SHAPE01609,46.21747,11.284635,1109
SHAPE01609,46.21747,11.28574,1110
SHAPE01609,46.2175,11.286011,1111
SHAPE01609,46.217552,11.286256,1112
SHAPE01609,46.21773,11.286687,1113
SHAPE01609,46.218002,11.287663,1114
SHAPE01609,46.218006,11.288082,1115
SHAPE01609,46.217987,11.288114,1116
SHAPE01609,46.21798,11.288152,1117
SHAPE01609,46.21798,11.288191,1118
SHAPE01609,46.217987,11.288229,1119
SHAPE01609,46.217976,11.288298,1120
SHAPE01609,46.217964,11.288384,1121
SHAPE01609,46.217987,11.288549,1122
SHAPE01609,46.21803,11.288655,1123
SHAPE01609,46.218536,11.290071,1124
SHAPE01609,46.2186,11.29027,1125
SHAPE01609,46.218643,11.290481,1126
SHAPE01609,46.21877,11.291148,1127
SHAPE01609,46.218933,11.29165,1128
SHAPE01609,46.219025,11.291862,1129
SHAPE01609,46.21924,11.292334,1130
SHAPE01609,46.21946,11.292822,1131
SHAPE01609,46.219524,11.292918,1132
SHAPE01609,46.21958,11.292978,1133
SHAPE01609,46.219643,11.293025,1134
SHAPE01609,46.219692,11.29307,1135
SHAPE01609,46.219692,11.29307,1136
SHAPE01609,46.219707,11.293084,1137
SHAPE01609,46.21976,11.293149,1138
SHAPE01609,46.21981,11.293208,1139
SHAPE01609,46.219883,11.293351,1140
SHAPE01609,46.219967,11.293549,1141
SHAPE01609,46.22006,11.293742,1142
SHAPE01609,46.220078,11.293792,1143
SHAPE01609,46.220146,11.293938,1144
SHAPE01609,46.22019,11.29401,1145
SHAPE01609,46.220222,11.294076,1146
SHAPE01609,46.220253,11.294115,1147
SHAPE01609,46.22028,11.294137,1148
SHAPE01609,46.220337,11.29417,1149
SHAPE01609,46.220455,11.294222,1150
SHAPE01609,46.220673,11.294294,1151
SHAPE01609,46.22101,11.294427,1152
SHAPE01609,46.22107,11.29446,1153
SHAPE01609,46.22113,11.294516,1154
SHAPE01609,46.221172,11.294588,1155
SHAPE01609,46.22125,11.294726,1156
SHAPE01609,46.221256,11.294729,1157
SHAPE01609,46.221313,11.294757,1158
SHAPE01609,46.221382,11.294655,1159
SHAPE01609,46.22144,11.29435,1160
SHAPE01609,46.22158,11.293892,1161
SHAPE01609,46.22167,11.293906,1162
SHAPE01609,46.22167,11.293906,1163
SHAPE01609,46.222195,11.293992,1164
SHAPE01609,46.222298,11.29395,1165
SHAPE01609,46.222866,11.293923,1166
SHAPE01609,46.223145,11.293628,1167
SHAPE01609,46.223305,11.293427,1168
SHAPE01609,46.2239,11.293339,1169
SHAPE01609,46.224037,11.293352,1170
SHAPE01609,46.224426,11.293454,1171
SHAPE01609,46.22458,11.293486,1172
SHAPE01609,46.224766,11.293567,1173
SHAPE01609,46.22543,11.293903,1174
SHAPE01609,46.22558,11.293983,1175
SHAPE01609,46.225693,11.294025,1176
SHAPE01609,46.225857,11.29401,1177
SHAPE01609,46.226116,11.293885,1178
SHAPE01609,46.2262,11.293851,1179
SHAPE01609,46.226337,11.293897,1180
SHAPE01609,46.226505,11.294005,1181
SHAPE01609,46.226658,11.294079,1182
SHAPE01609,46.226856,11.294106,1183
SHAPE01609,46.227062,11.294067,1184
SHAPE01609,46.227165,11.294023,1185
SHAPE01609,46.227795,11.293616,1186
SHAPE01609,46.227886,11.293486,1187
SHAPE01609,46.227913,11.293388,1188
SHAPE01609,46.227905,11.293242,1189
SHAPE01609,46.22772,11.29266,1190
SHAPE01609,46.22774,11.2923,1191
SHAPE01609,46.22784,11.292117,1192
SHAPE01609,46.228085,11.291964,1193
SHAPE01609,46.228485,11.291928,1194
SHAPE01609,46.228756,11.292035,1195
SHAPE01609,46.228867,11.292111,1196
SHAPE01609,46.22905,11.292276,1197
SHAPE01609,46.22931,11.292621,1198
SHAPE01609,46.22943,11.292855,1199
SHAPE01609,46.229527,11.293125,1200
SHAPE01609,46.229538,11.293317,1201
SHAPE01609,46.229527,11.293542,1202
SHAPE01609,46.229485,11.293742,1203
SHAPE01609,46.229412,11.294024,1204
SHAPE01609,46.22937,11.294309,1205
SHAPE01609,46.229362,11.29453,1206
SHAPE01609,46.229393,11.295373,1207
SHAPE01609,46.229378,11.295497,1208
SHAPE01609,46.229336,11.295688,1209
SHAPE01609,46.229233,11.295975,1210
SHAPE01609,46.228977,11.296603,1211
SHAPE01609,46.228813,11.296914,1212
SHAPE01609,46.2285,11.297225,1213
SHAPE01609,46.228477,11.297499,1214
SHAPE01609,46.22837,11.297748,1215
SHAPE01609,46.22828,11.298182,1216
SHAPE01609,46.22789,11.299212,1217
SHAPE01609,46.227917,11.299655,1218
SHAPE01609,46.228115,11.301102,1219
SHAPE01609,46.22824,11.30131,1220
SHAPE01609,46.22835,11.301343,1221
SHAPE01609,46.22842,11.301273,1222
SHAPE01609,46.228703,11.300989,1223
SHAPE01609,46.22907,11.300648,1224
SHAPE01609,46.229103,11.300623,1225
SHAPE01609,46.22932,11.300466,1226
SHAPE01609,46.229527,11.300402,1227
SHAPE01609,46.229603,11.300377,1228
SHAPE01609,46.22963,11.300369,1229
SHAPE01609,46.229733,11.300369,1230
SHAPE01609,46.22981,11.300369,1231
SHAPE01609,46.22998,11.300464,1232
SHAPE01609,46.23002,11.300376,1233
SHAPE01609,46.230015,11.300149,1234
SHAPE01609,46.229977,11.299887,1235
SHAPE01609,46.22994,11.299648,1236
SHAPE01609,46.22989,11.299151,1237
SHAPE01609,46.22991,11.298747,1238
SHAPE01609,46.229916,11.298687,1239
SHAPE01609,46.229942,11.298566,1240
SHAPE01609,46.22997,11.298521,1241
SHAPE01609,46.22998,11.298501,1242
SHAPE01609,46.230034,11.29837,1243
SHAPE01609,46.230034,11.298281,1244
SHAPE01609,46.23,11.298198,1245
SHAPE01609,46.22997,11.298152,1246
SHAPE01609,46.229923,11.298108,1247
SHAPE01609,46.229584,11.298137,1248
SHAPE01609,46.229477,11.298148,1249
SHAPE01609,46.229424,11.298153,1250
SHAPE01609,46.229416,11.298223,1251
SHAPE01609,46.22941,11.298247,1252
SHAPE01609,46.22941,11.298247,1253
SHAPE01609,46.229416,11.298223,1254
SHAPE01609,46.229424,11.298153,1255
SHAPE01609,46.229477,11.298148,1256
SHAPE01609,46.229584,11.298137,1257
SHAPE01609,46.229923,11.298108,1258
SHAPE01609,46.22997,11.298152,1259
SHAPE01609,46.23,11.298198,1260
SHAPE01609,46.230034,11.298281,1261
SHAPE01609,46.2301,11.298291,1262
SHAPE01609,46.230145,11.298342,1263
SHAPE01609,46.230206,11.29848,1264
SHAPE01609,46.230247,11.298646,1265
SHAPE01609,46.230328,11.298779,1266
SHAPE01609,46.23043,11.298745,1267
SHAPE01609,46.23052,11.298813,1268
SHAPE01609,46.230606,11.298801,1269
SHAPE01609,46.23061,11.298867,1270
SHAPE01609,46.23066,11.298978,1271
SHAPE01609,46.230762,11.299141,1272
SHAPE01609,46.23081,11.299273,1273
SHAPE01609,46.230892,11.299654,1274
SHAPE01609,46.230927,11.29989,1275
SHAPE01609,46.230972,11.300339,1276
SHAPE01609,46.231003,11.300646,1277
SHAPE01609,46.23108,11.300798,1278
SHAPE01609,46.23117,11.300843,1279
SHAPE01609,46.23123,11.300867,1280
SHAPE01609,46.231266,11.300908,1281
SHAPE01609,46.23128,11.300983,1282
SHAPE01609,46.23127,11.301064,1283
SHAPE01609,46.23121,11.301117,1284
SHAPE01609,46.231388,11.301054,1285
SHAPE01609,46.231495,11.301092,1286
SHAPE01609,46.23159,11.301122,1287
SHAPE01609,46.231762,11.301287,1288
SHAPE01609,46.231903,11.301414,1289
SHAPE01609,46.232136,11.301536,1290
SHAPE01609,46.232533,11.301847,1291
SHAPE01609,46.232723,11.302011,1292
SHAPE01609,46.232822,11.302074,1293
SHAPE01609,46.23294,11.302082,1294
SHAPE01609,46.233196,11.302082,1295
SHAPE01609,46.233242,11.302105,1296
SHAPE01609,46.23327,11.302196,1297
SHAPE01609,46.233284,11.30231,1298
SHAPE01609,46.2333,11.302542,1299
SHAPE01609,46.233353,11.302691,1300
SHAPE01609,46.23354,11.302858,1301
SHAPE01609,46.233624,11.303004,1302
SHAPE01609,46.233665,11.303191,1303
SHAPE01609,46.233692,11.303314,1304
SHAPE01609,46.2339,11.303617,1305
SHAPE01609,46.234077,11.30406,1306
SHAPE01609,46.23426,11.304573,1307
SHAPE01609,46.234535,11.305088,1308
SHAPE01609,46.234814,11.305376,1309
SHAPE01609,46.235004,11.305397,1310
SHAPE01609,46.235226,11.305311,1311
SHAPE01609,46.235344,11.305053,1312
SHAPE01609,46.23564,11.304989,1313
SHAPE01609,46.236126,11.305049,1314
SHAPE01609,46.236244,11.305117,1315
SHAPE01609,46.236324,11.305204,1316
SHAPE01609,46.23635,11.305352,1317
SHAPE01609,46.23633,11.30555,1318
SHAPE01609,46.236263,11.305723,1319
SHAPE01609,46.23622,11.306197,1320
SHAPE01609,46.236217,11.306334,1321
SHAPE01609,46.236103,11.3066,1322
SHAPE01609,46.236034,11.306882,1323
SHAPE01609,46.235966,11.307456,1324
SHAPE01609,46.235977,11.307695,1325
SHAPE01609,46.23602,11.307814,1326
SHAPE01609,46.236103,11.307876,1327
SHAPE01609,46.236313,11.307979,1328
SHAPE01609,46.236374,11.308061,1329
SHAPE01609,46.236416,11.30819,1330
SHAPE01609,46.236477,11.308366,1331
SHAPE01609,46.236492,11.308553,1332
SHAPE01609,46.23637,11.309264,1333
SHAPE01609,46.236362,11.309443,1334
SHAPE01609,46.236397,11.309637,1335
SHAPE01609,46.23705,11.311202,1336
SHAPE01609,46.237186,11.311468,1337
SHAPE01609,46.237354,11.311728,1338
SHAPE01609,46.237576,11.311994,1339
SHAPE01609,46.23787,11.31227,1340
SHAPE01609,46.23815,11.312504,1341
SHAPE01609,46.238453,11.312673,1342
SHAPE01609,46.238605,11.312799,1343
SHAPE01609,46.23881,11.312983,1344
SHAPE01609,46.239014,11.313083,1345
SHAPE01609,46.239227,11.313125,1346
SHAPE01609,46.239662,11.31312,1347
SHAPE01609,46.23986,11.313164,1348
SHAPE01609,46.24015,11.313315,1349
SHAPE01609,46.240395,11.313402,1350
SHAPE01609,46.240532,11.313401,1351
SHAPE01609,46.240658,11.313363,1352
SHAPE01609,46.24151,11.313023,1353
SHAPE01609,46.2417,11.312958,1354
SHAPE01609,46.2419,11.312953,1355
SHAPE01609,46.242176,11.31306,1356
SHAPE01609,46.242397,11.313104,1357
SHAPE01609,46.24308,11.313078,1358
SHAPE01609,46.24334,11.313069,1359
SHAPE01609,46.2436,11.313134,1360
SHAPE01609,46.243824,11.313248,1361
SHAPE01609,46.244057,11.313432,1362
SHAPE01609,46.244217,11.313601,1363
SHAPE01609,46.24433,11.313777,1364
SHAPE01609,46.244404,11.31402,1365
SHAPE01609,46.244442,11.314387,1366
SHAPE01609,46.244514,11.314607,1367
SHAPE01609,46.24462,11.314755,1368
SHAPE01609,46.244747,11.314867,1369
SHAPE01609,46.244987,11.315062,1370
SHAPE01609,46.245834,11.316051,1371
SHAPE01609,46.24609,11.31632,1372
SHAPE01609,46.24632,11.316452,1373
SHAPE01609,46.2471,11.316671,1374
SHAPE01609,46.247234,11.316783,1375
SHAPE01609,46.247322,11.316989,1376
SHAPE01609,46.24741,11.317167,1377
SHAPE01609,46.247726,11.317645,1378
SHAPE01609,46.247814,11.317793,1379
SHAPE01609,46.24788,11.317983,1380
SHAPE01609,46.247906,11.318148,1381
SHAPE01609,46.247902,11.318492,1382
SHAPE01609,46.24792,11.318761,1383
SHAPE01609,46.24795,11.318966,1384
SHAPE01609,46.2485,11.320733,1385
SHAPE01609,46.24855,11.320951,1386
SHAPE01609,46.248585,11.321168,1387
SHAPE01609,46.248665,11.321744,1388
SHAPE01609,46.248833,11.322165,1389
SHAPE01609,46.248943,11.322334,1390
SHAPE01609,46.249035,11.322412,1391
SHAPE01609,46.24913,11.32242,1392
SHAPE01609,46.24926,11.322408,1393
SHAPE01609,46.24938,11.322382,1394
SHAPE01609,46.24949,11.322371,1395
SHAPE01609,46.249577,11.322381,1396
SHAPE01609,46.249676,11.32241,1397
SHAPE01609,46.24991,11.322526,1398
SHAPE01609,46.250286,11.322838,1399
SHAPE01609,46.250626,11.323287,1400
SHAPE01609,46.25095,11.323588,1401
SHAPE01609,46.251434,11.323808,1402
SHAPE01609,46.25213,11.324123,1403
SHAPE01609,46.252563,11.324251,1404
SHAPE01609,46.252995,11.324281,1405
SHAPE01609,46.253143,11.324348,1406
SHAPE01609,46.253296,11.324505,1407
SHAPE01609,46.253452,11.324741,1408
SHAPE01609,46.25349,11.324943,1409
SHAPE01609,46.253487,11.325442,1410
SHAPE01609,46.253506,11.32566,1411
SHAPE01609,46.253544,11.325831,1412
SHAPE01609,46.253635,11.325939,1413
SHAPE01609,46.253735,11.325954,1414
SHAPE01609,46.253933,11.325896,1415
SHAPE01609,46.25439,11.325683,1416
SHAPE01609,46.25459,11.325529,1417
SHAPE01609,46.254974,11.32484,1418
SHAPE01609,46.255432,11.324237,1419
SHAPE01609,46.255623,11.324109,1420
SHAPE01609,46.25576,11.324108,1421
SHAPE01609,46.255917,11.324173,1422
SHAPE01609,46.256065,11.324307,1423
SHAPE01609,46.256172,11.324567,1424
SHAPE01609,46.25621,11.325416,1425
SHAPE01609,46.256226,11.325625,1426
SHAPE01609,46.25624,11.325884,1427
SHAPE01609,46.25623,11.326158,1428
SHAPE01609,46.256203,11.326356,1429
SHAPE01609,46.256165,11.326534,1430
SHAPE01609,46.256077,11.326884,1431
SHAPE01609,46.255997,11.327132,1432
SHAPE01609,46.255787,11.32793,1433
SHAPE01609,46.255585,11.328555,1434
SHAPE01609,46.255535,11.328761,1435
SHAPE01609,46.255558,11.328973,1436
SHAPE01609,46.255672,11.329109,1437
SHAPE01609,46.255806,11.329285,1438
SHAPE01609,46.256126,11.3296,1439
SHAPE01609,46.256374,11.329745,1440
SHAPE01609,46.256725,11.329798,1441
SHAPE01609,46.257042,11.329781,1442
SHAPE01609,46.257305,11.329735,1443
SHAPE01609,46.25762,11.329691,1444
SHAPE01609,46.25796,11.329687,1445
SHAPE01609,46.258083,11.329737,1446
SHAPE01609,46.258156,11.32987,1447
SHAPE01609,46.258144,11.330018,1448
SHAPE01609,46.258057,11.330328,1449
SHAPE01609,46.257877,11.330692,1450
SHAPE01609,46.257477,11.331227,1451
SHAPE01609,46.257298,11.331473,1452
SHAPE01609,46.256985,11.3319,1453
SHAPE01609,46.256924,11.332054,1454
SHAPE01609,46.256878,11.332319,1455
SHAPE01609,46.256874,11.332718,1456
SHAPE01609,46.256924,11.332887,1457
SHAPE01609,46.256924,11.332887,1458
SHAPE01609,46.256973,11.333065,1459
SHAPE01609,46.257225,11.333435,1460
SHAPE01609,46.25742,11.333559,1461
SHAPE01609,46.257732,11.333886,1462
SHAPE01609,46.258,11.33424,1463
SHAPE01609,46.258274,11.334695,1464
SHAPE01609,46.258595,11.335323,1465
SHAPE01609,46.258755,11.335839,1466
SHAPE01609,46.25888,11.336157,1467
SHAPE01609,46.258976,11.336496,1468
SHAPE01609,46.259052,11.336695,1469
SHAPE01609,46.25909,11.336809,1470
SHAPE01609,46.2591,11.336948,1471
SHAPE01609,46.259087,11.337063,1472
SHAPE01609,46.259003,11.337281,1473
SHAPE01609,46.258934,11.337439,1474
SHAPE01609,46.258873,11.337649,1475
SHAPE01609,46.258877,11.337901,1476
SHAPE01609,46.25891,11.338101,1477
SHAPE01609,46.259026,11.338372,1478
SHAPE01609,46.259235,11.338701,1479
SHAPE01609,46.25961,11.339183,1480
SHAPE01609,46.259666,11.339327,1481
SHAPE01609,46.259697,11.339453,1482
SHAPE01609,46.259663,11.339628,1483
SHAPE01609,46.2595,11.33998,1484
SHAPE01609,46.25944,11.340187,1485
SHAPE01609,46.25944,11.340483,1486
SHAPE01609,46.259533,11.340979,1487
SHAPE01609,46.259594,11.341209,1488
SHAPE01609,46.259693,11.341289,1489
SHAPE01609,46.25986,11.341646,1490
SHAPE01609,46.260025,11.341868,1491
SHAPE01609,46.260143,11.341973,1492
SHAPE01609,46.260822,11.34253,1493
SHAPE01609,46.26091,11.342571,1494
SHAPE01609,46.26114,11.342707,1495
SHAPE01609,46.262165,11.343351,1496
SHAPE01609,46.26224,11.343382,1497
SHAPE01609,46.26229,11.343326,1498
SHAPE01609,46.262314,11.343242,1499
SHAPE01609,46.262295,11.343148,1500
SHAPE01609,46.262203,11.343042,1501
SHAPE01609,46.26205,11.342889,1502
SHAPE01609,46.261143,11.342065,1503
SHAPE01609,46.261017,11.341953,1504
SHAPE01609,46.26057,11.341365,1505
SHAPE01609,46.26031,11.34097,1506
SHAPE01609,46.26025,11.340691,1507
SHAPE01609,46.260338,11.340056,1508
SHAPE01609,46.26046,11.339694,1509
SHAPE01609,46.26056,11.339343,1510
SHAPE01609,46.260544,11.338985,1511
SHAPE01609,46.260525,11.338907,1512
SHAPE01609,46.260426,11.3386,1513
SHAPE01609,46.260136,11.337635,1514
SHAPE01609,46.26013,11.337517,1515
SHAPE01609,46.260174,11.33744,1516
SHAPE01609,46.26025,11.337453,1517
SHAPE01609,46.260345,11.337564,1518
SHAPE01609,46.260723,11.338364,1519
SHAPE01609,46.260757,11.33844,1520
SHAPE01609,46.260807,11.338679,1521
SHAPE01609,46.2608,11.338878,1522
SHAPE01609,46.260784,11.339074,1523
SHAPE01609,46.260796,11.339299,1524
SHAPE01609,46.260876,11.339505,1525
SHAPE01609,46.261425,11.340589,1526
SHAPE01609,46.261543,11.34078,1527
SHAPE01609,46.261814,11.34094,1528
SHAPE01609,46.26246,11.341188,1529
SHAPE01609,46.262703,11.34123,1530
SHAPE01609,46.26297,11.341173,1531
SHAPE01609,46.263165,11.341096,1532
SHAPE01609,46.263252,11.341065,1533
SHAPE01609,46.263332,11.340944,1534
SHAPE01609,46.263325,11.34084,1535
SHAPE01609,46.263256,11.340787,1536
SHAPE01609,46.263233,11.340802,1537
SHAPE01609,46.26321,11.340812,1538
SHAPE01609,46.263016,11.340997,1539
SHAPE01609,46.262882,11.341025,1540
SHAPE01609,46.26274,11.340921,1541
SHAPE01609,46.262264,11.340448,1542
SHAPE01609,46.262077,11.340268,1543
SHAPE01609,46.261955,11.340129,1544
SHAPE01609,46.261864,11.339959,1545
SHAPE01609,46.261833,11.339614,1546
SHAPE01609,46.26188,11.339393,1547
SHAPE01609,46.26197,11.339201,1548
SHAPE01609,46.262257,11.338945,1549
SHAPE01609,46.26247,11.338777,1550
SHAPE01609,46.262646,11.338922,1551
SHAPE01609,46.262745,11.339008,1552
SHAPE01609,46.262745,11.33945,1553
SHAPE01609,46.262745,11.33945,1554
SHAPE01609,46.262745,11.339008,1555
SHAPE01609,46.262646,11.338922,1556
SHAPE01609,46.26247,11.338777,1557
SHAPE01609,46.262257,11.338945,1558
SHAPE01609,46.26197,11.339201,1559
SHAPE01609,46.26188,11.339393,1560
SHAPE01609,46.261833,11.339614,1561
SHAPE01609,46.261864,11.339959,1562
SHAPE01609,46.261955,11.340129,1563
SHAPE01609,46.262077,11.340268,1564
SHAPE01609,46.262264,11.340448,1565
SHAPE01609,46.26274,11.340921,1566
SHAPE01609,46.262882,11.341025,1567
SHAPE01609,46.263016,11.340997,1568
SHAPE01609,46.26321,11.340812,1569
SHAPE01609,46.263233,11.340802,1570
SHAPE01609,46.263256,11.340787,1571
SHAPE01609,46.263325,11.34084,1572
SHAPE01609,46.263332,11.340944,1573
SHAPE01609,46.263252,11.341065,1574
SHAPE01609,46.263165,11.341096,1575
SHAPE01609,46.26297,11.341173,1576
SHAPE01609,46.262703,11.34123,1577
SHAPE01609,46.26246,11.341188,1578
SHAPE01609,46.261814,11.34094,1579
SHAPE01609,46.261543,11.34078,1580
SHAPE01609,46.261425,11.340589,1581
SHAPE01609,46.26107,11.339889,1582
SHAPE01609,46.26107,11.339889,1583
SHAPE01609,46.260876,11.339505,1584
SHAPE01609,46.260796,11.339299,1585
SHAPE01609,46.260784,11.339074,1586
SHAPE01609,46.2608,11.338878,1587
SHAPE01609,46.260807,11.338679,1588
SHAPE01609,46.260757,11.33844,1589
SHAPE01609,46.260723,11.338364,1590
SHAPE01609,46.260345,11.337564,1591
SHAPE01609,46.26025,11.337453,1592
SHAPE01609,46.260174,11.33744,1593
SHAPE01609,46.26013,11.337517,1594
SHAPE01609,46.260136,11.337635,1595
SHAPE01609,46.260426,11.3386,1596
SHAPE01609,46.260525,11.338907,1597
SHAPE01609,46.260544,11.338985,1598
SHAPE01609,46.26056,11.339343,1599
SHAPE01609,46.26046,11.339694,1600
SHAPE01609,46.260338,11.340056,1601
SHAPE01609,46.26025,11.340691,1602
SHAPE01609,46.26031,11.34097,1603
SHAPE01609,46.26057,11.341365,1604
SHAPE01609,46.261017,11.341953,1605
SHAPE01609,46.261143,11.342065,1606
SHAPE01609,46.26205,11.342889,1607
SHAPE01609,46.262203,11.343042,1608
SHAPE01609,46.262295,11.343148,1609
SHAPE01609,46.262314,11.343242,1610
SHAPE01609,46.26229,11.343326,1611
SHAPE01609,46.26224,11.343382,1612
SHAPE01609,46.262165,11.343351,1613
SHAPE01609,46.261784,11.343112,1614
SHAPE01609,46.261784,11.343112,1615
SHAPE01609,46.26114,11.342707,1616
SHAPE01609,46.26091,11.342571,1617
SHAPE01609,46.260822,11.34253,1618
SHAPE01609,46.260765,11.342592,1619
SHAPE01609,46.26075,11.342696,1620
SHAPE01609,46.260788,11.342776,1621
SHAPE01609,46.26088,11.342813,1622
SHAPE01609,46.261032,11.342831,1623
SHAPE01609,46.261105,11.342863,1624
SHAPE01609,46.2612,11.342979,1625
SHAPE01609,46.261257,11.343137,1626
SHAPE01609,46.261295,11.343422,1627
SHAPE01609,46.26132,11.343571,1628
SHAPE01609,46.26135,11.343681,1629
SHAPE01609,46.261402,11.343835,1630
SHAPE01609,46.26153,11.343915,1631
SHAPE01609,46.261932,11.343964,1632
SHAPE01609,46.26206,11.343985,1633
SHAPE01609,46.26206,11.343985,1634
SHAPE01609,46.262154,11.344,1635
SHAPE01609,46.262268,11.344019,1636
SHAPE01609,46.262352,11.344059,1637
SHAPE01609,46.26242,11.344159,1638
SHAPE01609,46.26247,11.344152,1639
SHAPE01609,46.262653,11.344044,1640
SHAPE01609,46.26283,11.343813,1641
SHAPE01609,46.26344,11.342897,1642
SHAPE01609,46.264473,11.342445,1643
SHAPE01609,46.264763,11.342345,1644
SHAPE01609,46.265575,11.3424,1645
SHAPE01609,46.26627,11.342403,1646
SHAPE01609,46.266518,11.342475,1647
SHAPE01609,46.266632,11.342528,1648
SHAPE01609,46.266663,11.342566,1649
SHAPE01609,46.266785,11.342718,1650
SHAPE01609,46.266907,11.342949,1651
SHAPE01609,46.266994,11.343148,1652
SHAPE01609,46.267063,11.343413,1653
SHAPE01609,46.267094,11.34366,1654
SHAPE01609,46.267044,11.344041,1655
SHAPE01609,46.266964,11.34429,1656
SHAPE01609,46.26684,11.344561,1657
SHAPE01609,46.266747,11.344693,1658
SHAPE01609,46.266098,11.34547,1659
SHAPE01609,46.26593,11.345669,1660
SHAPE01609,46.26578,11.346089,1661
SHAPE01609,46.265705,11.346771,1662
SHAPE01609,46.26562,11.347618,1663
SHAPE01609,46.26555,11.348425,1664
SHAPE01609,46.26553,11.34881,1665
SHAPE01609,46.265545,11.349199,1666
SHAPE01609,46.265594,11.349605,1667
SHAPE01609,46.265804,11.350164,1668
SHAPE01609,46.266014,11.35053,1669
SHAPE01609,46.266434,11.351171,1670
SHAPE01609,46.266712,11.351533,1671
SHAPE01609,46.2668,11.351719,1672
SHAPE01609,46.2668,11.351719,1673
SHAPE01609,46.266903,11.352106,1674
SHAPE01609,46.26694,11.352429,1675
SHAPE01609,46.266876,11.352922,1676
SHAPE01609,46.266876,11.353333,1677
SHAPE01609,46.26696,11.35377,1678
SHAPE01609,46.267906,11.356463,1679
SHAPE01609,46.267925,11.356509,1680
SHAPE01609,46.268253,11.35736,1681
SHAPE01609,46.268326,11.357634,1682
SHAPE01609,46.268368,11.357932,1683
SHAPE01609,46.26838,11.3582,1684
SHAPE01609,46.26836,11.358474,1685
SHAPE01609,46.268314,11.35869,1686
SHAPE01609,46.26827,11.358834,1687
SHAPE01609,46.26822,11.358933,1688
SHAPE01609,46.268127,11.359137,1689
SHAPE01609,46.267258,11.360362,1690
SHAPE01609,46.26707,11.36094,1691
SHAPE01609,46.267036,11.361564,1692
SHAPE01609,46.267128,11.362326,1693
SHAPE01609,46.26709,11.363062,1694
SHAPE01609,46.26709,11.36347,1695
SHAPE01609,46.2672,11.364545,1696
SHAPE01609,46.267223,11.365048,1697
SHAPE01609,46.2672,11.365232,1698
SHAPE01609,46.267143,11.365452,1699
SHAPE01609,46.266872,11.366362,1700
SHAPE01609,46.26682,11.366984,1701
SHAPE01609,46.266773,11.367905,1702
SHAPE01609,46.266758,11.368064,1703
SHAPE01609,46.266716,11.368265,1704
SHAPE01609,46.266644,11.368507,1705
SHAPE01609,46.266567,11.368665,1706
SHAPE01609,46.265907,11.369741,1707
SHAPE01609,46.265785,11.370327,1708
SHAPE01609,46.265686,11.371567,1709
SHAPE01609,46.26565,11.371872,1710
SHAPE01609,46.26558,11.372195,1711
SHAPE01609,46.26546,11.372578,1712
SHAPE01609,46.265335,11.372965,1713
SHAPE01609,46.265137,11.373589,1714
SHAPE01609,46.26505,11.37396,1715
SHAPE01609,46.265007,11.374376,1716
SHAPE01609,46.265026,11.374781,1717
SHAPE01609,46.265137,11.375837,1718
SHAPE01609,46.265144,11.376137,1719
SHAPE01609,46.265118,11.376419,1720
SHAPE01609,46.265064,11.376707,1721
SHAPE01609,46.264996,11.376938,1722
SHAPE01609,46.264874,11.37721,1723
SHAPE01609,46.26477,11.377408,1724
SHAPE01609,46.264515,11.377864,1725
SHAPE01609,46.264374,11.378117,1726
SHAPE01609,46.26418,11.378488,1727
SHAPE01609,46.264122,11.378668,1728
SHAPE01609,46.264072,11.378907,1729
SHAPE01609,46.26403,11.37921,1730
SHAPE01609,46.264,11.37957,1731
SHAPE01609,46.263992,11.381423,1732
SHAPE01609,46.263954,11.381915,1733
SHAPE01609,46.26376,11.383704,1734
SHAPE01609,46.26373,11.383941,1735
SHAPE01609,46.263645,11.384288,1736
SHAPE01609,46.263527,11.384738,1737
SHAPE01609,46.263462,11.385041,1738
SHAPE01609,46.26345,11.385231,1739
SHAPE01609,46.263454,11.385464,1740
SHAPE01609,46.26352,11.385792,1741
SHAPE01609,46.26375,11.386558,1742
SHAPE01609,46.263847,11.386869,1743
SHAPE01609,46.264217,11.388083,1744
SHAPE01609,46.264294,11.388559,1745
SHAPE01609,46.264256,11.389468,1746
SHAPE01609,46.264294,11.389894,1747
SHAPE01609,46.26435,11.390101,1748
SHAPE01609,46.264423,11.39026,1749
SHAPE01609,46.264557,11.39045,1750
SHAPE01609,46.265385,11.3915,1751
SHAPE01609,46.265663,11.391962,1752
SHAPE01609,46.265755,11.392355,1753
SHAPE01609,46.266186,11.39559,1754
SHAPE01609,46.266045,11.397463,1755
SHAPE01609,46.26606,11.398128,1756
SHAPE01609,46.266163,11.398637,1757
SHAPE01609,46.266323,11.399212,1758
SHAPE01609,46.26648,11.399551,1759
SHAPE01609,46.26707,11.400478,1760
SHAPE01609,46.26727,11.401029,1761
SHAPE01609,46.267315,11.401442,1762
SHAPE01609,46.267326,11.40186,1763
SHAPE01609,46.267277,11.402439,1764
SHAPE01609,46.267162,11.402811,1765
SHAPE01609,46.26703,11.403125,1766
SHAPE01609,46.266514,11.40417,1767
SHAPE01609,46.26645,11.404411,1768
SHAPE01609,46.26638,11.404771,1769
SHAPE01609,46.266376,11.405176,1770
SHAPE01609,46.26644,11.405666,1771
SHAPE01609,46.26652,11.40611,1772
SHAPE01609,46.266552,11.4063,1773
SHAPE01609,46.26658,11.406469,1774
SHAPE01609,46.26658,11.406469,1775
SHAPE01609,46.266716,11.40736,1776
SHAPE01609,46.266777,11.40768,1777
SHAPE01609,46.266876,11.408024,1778
SHAPE01609,46.266968,11.40828,1779
SHAPE01609,46.26709,11.408437,1780
SHAPE01609,46.2675,11.408677,1781
SHAPE01609,46.267776,11.408933,1782
SHAPE01609,46.26848,11.410124,1783
SHAPE01609,46.268555,11.410175,1784
SHAPE01609,46.27293,11.417438,1786
SHAPE01609,46.272873,11.41744,1787
SHAPE01609,46.272785,11.417446,1788
SHAPE01609,46.272507,11.417461,1789
SHAPE01609,46.27247,11.417464,1790
SHAPE01609,46.27249,11.41841,1791
SHAPE01609,46.272495,11.418609,1792
SHAPE01609,46.272495,11.419019,1793
SHAPE01609,46.27248,11.41955,1794
SHAPE01609,46.272457,11.419979,1795
SHAPE01609,46.272446,11.420133,1796
SHAPE01609,46.27243,11.420217,1797
SHAPE01609,46.272324,11.42126,1798
SHAPE01609,46.2722,11.422553,1799
SHAPE01609,46.272175,11.42286,1800
SHAPE01609,46.272167,11.4229,1801
SHAPE01609,46.272152,11.422987,1802
SHAPE01609,46.272133,11.423056,1803
SHAPE01609,46.272125,11.423076,1804
SHAPE01609,46.272076,11.42328,1805
SHAPE01609,46.27207,11.42336,1806
SHAPE01609,46.27204,11.42345,1807
SHAPE01609,46.272095,11.423527,1808
SHAPE01609,46.27214,11.423594,1809
SHAPE01609,46.27236,11.423985,1810
SHAPE01609,46.272408,11.424072,1811
SHAPE01609,46.272484,11.424209,1812
SHAPE01609,46.272484,11.424209,1813
SHAPE01609,46.272743,11.424662,1814
SHAPE01609,46.272808,11.424726,1815
SHAPE01609,46.27287,11.424789,1816
SHAPE01609,46.273006,11.424863,1817
SHAPE01609,46.27323,11.424889,1818
SHAPE01609,46.273396,11.424818,1819
SHAPE01609,46.27355,11.424715,1820
SHAPE01609,46.273617,11.424622,1821
SHAPE01609,46.27363,11.424603,1822
SHAPE01609,46.27368,11.42445,1823
SHAPE01609,46.273727,11.424284,1824
SHAPE01609,46.27374,11.424122,1825
SHAPE01609,46.27373,11.423945,1826
SHAPE01609,46.273693,11.423416,1827
SHAPE01609,46.27367,11.423168,1828
SHAPE01609,46.27362,11.422904,1829
SHAPE01609,46.273533,11.422606,1830
SHAPE01609,46.27342,11.422335,1831
SHAPE01609,46.273373,11.422176,1832
SHAPE01609,46.273357,11.422075,1833
SHAPE01609,46.273357,11.422075,1834
SHAPE01609,46.27333,11.421879,1835
SHAPE01609,46.273335,11.421576,1836
SHAPE01609,46.27336,11.421144,1837
SHAPE01609,46.273388,11.420984,1838
SHAPE01609,46.27347,11.420786,1839
SHAPE01609,46.27349,11.420743,1840
SHAPE01609,46.27365,11.420428,1841
SHAPE01609,46.273827,11.420018,1842
SHAPE01609,46.27393,11.419741,1843
SHAPE01609,46.27417,11.419073,1844
SHAPE01609,46.274235,11.418921,1845
SHAPE01609,46.274273,11.418821,1846
SHAPE01609,46.274334,11.418633,1847
SHAPE01609,46.274364,11.418503,1848
SHAPE01609,46.274395,11.418363,1849
SHAPE01609,46.27441,11.418189,1850
SHAPE01609,46.27441,11.418026,1851
SHAPE01609,46.274395,11.417878,1852
SHAPE01609,46.274345,11.417617,1853
SHAPE01609,46.27421,11.416961,1854
SHAPE01609,46.274208,11.416803,1855
SHAPE01609,46.274227,11.416711,1856
SHAPE01609,46.274227,11.416711,1857
SHAPE01609,46.274235,11.416678,1858
SHAPE01609,46.27426,11.416585,1859
SHAPE01609,46.27429,11.416506,1860
SHAPE01609,46.27436,11.416296,1861
SHAPE01609,46.274406,11.416227,1862
SHAPE01609,46.274464,11.416177,1863
SHAPE01609,46.27451,11.416172,1864
SHAPE01609,46.274555,11.416189,1865
SHAPE01609,46.274582,11.416224,1866
SHAPE01609,46.27461,11.416271,1867
SHAPE01609,46.274628,11.416331,1868
SHAPE01609,46.274628,11.416412,1869
SHAPE01609,46.2745,11.4169,1870
SHAPE01609,46.274487,11.417025,1871
SHAPE01609,46.274483,11.417164,1872
SHAPE01609,46.2745,11.41729,1873
SHAPE01609,46.2746,11.417701,1874
SHAPE01609,46.27468,11.418075,1875
SHAPE01609,46.27476,11.418446,1876
SHAPE01609,46.27479,11.418634,1877
SHAPE01609,46.274796,11.418859,1878
SHAPE01609,46.274776,11.419133,1879
SHAPE01609,46.274757,11.419381,1880
SHAPE01609,46.274723,11.419558,1881
SHAPE01609,46.274612,11.419935,1882
SHAPE01609,46.274532,11.420184,1883
SHAPE01609,46.274498,11.420328,1884
SHAPE01609,46.274475,11.420501,1885
SHAPE01609,46.274475,11.420794,1886
SHAPE01609,46.274494,11.421128,1887
SHAPE01609,46.274517,11.421227,1888
SHAPE01609,46.27456,11.421311,1889
SHAPE01609,46.274605,11.421362,1890
SHAPE01609,46.27465,11.421397,1891
SHAPE01609,46.275036,11.4215,1892
SHAPE01609,46.27511,11.421529,1893
SHAPE01609,46.275166,11.421584,1894
SHAPE01609,46.275204,11.421673,1895
SHAPE01609,46.275227,11.421768,1896
SHAPE01609,46.275223,11.421906,1897
SHAPE01609,46.27518,11.422493,1898
SHAPE01609,46.275185,11.422622,1899
SHAPE01609,46.275208,11.422771,1900
SHAPE01609,46.27541,11.423534,1901
SHAPE01609,46.275753,11.424297,1902
SHAPE01609,46.275784,11.424379,1903
SHAPE01609,46.275806,11.424493,1904
SHAPE01609,46.27585,11.424952,1905
SHAPE01609,46.275894,11.425615,1906
SHAPE01609,46.27593,11.42576,1907
SHAPE01609,46.275974,11.425847,1908
SHAPE01609,46.276047,11.425907,1909
SHAPE01609,46.276146,11.425932,1910
SHAPE01609,46.276226,11.425921,1911
SHAPE01609,46.276394,11.425907,1912
SHAPE01609,46.276535,11.425901,1913
SHAPE01609,46.276676,11.425957,1914
SHAPE01609,46.276814,11.426052,1915
SHAPE01609,46.277348,11.42655,1916
SHAPE01609,46.277428,11.426628,1917
SHAPE01609,46.277523,11.426719,1918
SHAPE01609,46.27756,11.426775,1919
SHAPE01609,46.277607,11.426845,1920
SHAPE01609,46.277676,11.426986,1921
SHAPE01609,46.27772,11.427098,1922
SHAPE01609,46.278854,11.429843,1923
SHAPE01609,46.278885,11.429917,1924
SHAPE01609,46.27897,11.43012,1925
SHAPE01609,46.27897,11.43012,1926
SHAPE01609,46.278984,11.430156,1927
SHAPE01609,46.27952,11.431448,1928
SHAPE01609,46.279575,11.431624,1929
SHAPE01609,46.279613,11.431808,1930
SHAPE01609,46.279625,11.431949,1931
SHAPE01609,46.279617,11.432088,1932
SHAPE01609,46.279583,11.432271,1933
SHAPE01609,46.279564,11.432352,1934
SHAPE01609,46.279488,11.432698,1935
SHAPE01609,46.279434,11.432943,1936
SHAPE01609,46.279343,11.43337,1937
SHAPE01609,46.279255,11.433725,1938
SHAPE01609,46.279232,11.433811,1939
SHAPE01609,46.27923,11.433867,1940
SHAPE01609,46.27926,11.433939,1941
SHAPE01609,46.2793,11.43402,1942
SHAPE01609,46.27938,11.434086,1943
SHAPE01609,46.27942,11.434111,1944
SHAPE01609,46.279465,11.434122,1945
SHAPE01609,46.279545,11.434144,1946
SHAPE01609,46.279655,11.434173,1947
SHAPE01609,46.279747,11.434198,1948
SHAPE01609,46.279816,11.434227,1949
SHAPE01609,46.280094,11.434316,1950
SHAPE01609,46.280483,11.434454,1951
SHAPE01609,46.28058,11.434488,1952
SHAPE01609,46.280758,11.434547,1953
SHAPE01609,46.280876,11.434593,1954
SHAPE01609,46.281067,11.434656,1955
SHAPE01609,46.281067,11.434656,1956
SHAPE01609,46.281185,11.434695,1957
SHAPE01609,46.281376,11.434769,1958
SHAPE01609,46.28169,11.434887,1959
SHAPE01609,46.28191,11.434996,1960
SHAPE01609,46.281986,11.435037,1961
SHAPE01609,46.282177,11.43515,1962
SHAPE01609,46.28236,11.435306,1963
SHAPE01609,46.282856,11.435821,1964
SHAPE01609,46.283554,11.436547,1965
SHAPE01609,46.283577,11.436571,1966
SHAPE01609,46.283653,11.436649,1967
SHAPE01609,46.28377,11.436805,1968
SHAPE01609,46.28437,11.437737,1969
SHAPE01609,46.284485,11.437914,1970
SHAPE01609,46.28456,11.438004,1971
SHAPE01609,46.284637,11.438084,1972
SHAPE01609,46.284805,11.438179,1973
SHAPE01609,46.285213,11.438423,1974
SHAPE01609,46.285263,11.438455,1975
SHAPE01609,46.285263,11.438455,1976
SHAPE01609,46.285316,11.438498,1977
SHAPE01609,46.28619,11.439438,1978
SHAPE01609,46.286667,11.440258,1979
SHAPE01609,46.2868,11.44043,1980
SHAPE01609,46.286835,11.44047,1981
SHAPE01609,46.286865,11.440503,1982
SHAPE01609,46.28688,11.440507,1983
SHAPE01609,46.2869,11.440503,1984
SHAPE01609,46.28693,11.440477,1985
SHAPE01609,46.287186,11.441003,1986
SHAPE01609,46.28728,11.441217,1987
SHAPE01609,46.287426,11.441538,1988
SHAPE01609,46.28747,11.441634,1989
SHAPE01609,46.28747,11.441634,1990
SHAPE01609,46.287483,11.441664,1991
SHAPE01609,46.28763,11.441988,1992
SHAPE01609,46.28771,11.442282,1993
SHAPE01609,46.28776,11.442545,1994
SHAPE01609,46.287773,11.442648,1995
SHAPE01609,46.287785,11.442716,1996
SHAPE01609,46.287792,11.443071,1997
SHAPE01609,46.287785,11.443156,1998
SHAPE01609,46.287777,11.443323,1999
SHAPE01609,46.287792,11.443973,2000
SHAPE01609,46.287834,11.444315,2001
SHAPE01609,46.28794,11.444748,2002
SHAPE01609,46.288055,11.444981,2003
SHAPE01609,46.288162,11.445106,2004
SHAPE01609,46.288437,11.445359,2005
SHAPE01609,46.288418,11.445438,2006
SHAPE01609,46.288425,11.445521,2007
SHAPE01609,46.288464,11.445586,2008
SHAPE01609,46.288517,11.445619,2009
SHAPE01609,46.288578,11.445606,2010
SHAPE01609,46.288628,11.445552,2011
SHAPE01609,46.288647,11.445471,2012
SHAPE01609,46.288803,11.44558,2013
SHAPE01609,46.288998,11.445708,2014
SHAPE01609,46.289185,11.445902,2015
SHAPE01609,46.28926,11.446062,2016
SHAPE01609,46.289307,11.446261,2017
SHAPE01609,46.28933,11.446486,2018
SHAPE01609,46.289333,11.446834,2019
SHAPE01609,46.28938,11.447662,2020
SHAPE01609,46.289383,11.447857,2021
SHAPE01609,46.289383,11.447906,2022
SHAPE01609,46.28939,11.448058,2023
SHAPE01609,46.28939,11.448058,2024
SHAPE01609,46.28939,11.448084,2025
SHAPE01609,46.289394,11.448315,2026
SHAPE01609,46.28939,11.448474,2027
SHAPE01609,46.289383,11.448588,2028
SHAPE01609,46.289352,11.448776,2029
SHAPE01609,46.288937,11.450326,2030
SHAPE01609,46.288902,11.450632,2031
SHAPE01609,46.28889,11.4509,2032
SHAPE01609,46.28892,11.451275,2033
SHAPE01609,46.288967,11.451547,2034
SHAPE01609,46.28905,11.451805,2035
SHAPE01609,46.289352,11.452724,2036
SHAPE01609,46.289436,11.452991,2037
SHAPE01609,46.289604,11.45349,2038
SHAPE01609,46.2897,11.453733,2039
SHAPE01609,46.289806,11.45395,2040
SHAPE01609,46.289936,11.454139,2041
SHAPE01609,46.29009,11.454315,2042
SHAPE01609,46.2916,11.455237,2043
SHAPE01609,46.29193,11.45544,2044
SHAPE01609,46.29193,11.45544,2045
SHAPE01609,46.29237,11.455709,2046
SHAPE01609,46.292492,11.45581,2047
SHAPE01609,46.29262,11.455919,2048
SHAPE01609,46.292744,11.456014,2049
SHAPE01609,46.292736,11.456057,2050
SHAPE01609,46.292744,11.4561,2051
SHAPE01609,46.29276,11.456138,2052
SHAPE01609,46.29278,11.456165,2053
SHAPE01609,46.292812,11.456178,2054
SHAPE01609,46.292843,11.456175,2055
SHAPE01609,46.29287,11.456155,2056
SHAPE01609,46.292904,11.456415,2057
SHAPE01609,46.292892,11.456669,2058
SHAPE01609,46.29285,11.456891,2059
SHAPE01609,46.292713,11.457192,2060
SHAPE01609,46.292667,11.457285,2061
SHAPE01609,46.29248,11.457665,2062
SHAPE01609,46.2923,11.458051,2063
SHAPE01609,46.29214,11.458405,2064
SHAPE01609,46.292076,11.458523,2065
SHAPE01609,46.29197,11.458723,2066
SHAPE01609,46.291904,11.458847,2067
SHAPE01609,46.291824,11.459008,2068
SHAPE01609,46.291744,11.45918,2069
SHAPE01609,46.291695,11.459326,2070
SHAPE01609,46.291664,11.459541,2071
SHAPE01609,46.291656,11.459639,2072
SHAPE01609,46.29165,11.459666,2073
SHAPE01609,46.29162,11.459799,2074
SHAPE01609,46.291588,11.459943,2075
SHAPE01609,46.29148,11.460128,2076
SHAPE01609,46.291424,11.460203,2077
SHAPE01609,46.291283,11.460373,2078
SHAPE01609,46.291203,11.460388,2079
SHAPE01609,46.29111,11.460424,2080
SHAPE01609,46.290943,11.460492,2081
SHAPE01609,46.290855,11.460542,2082
SHAPE01609,46.290737,11.460589,2083
SHAPE01609,46.29067,11.460621,2084
SHAPE01609,46.290577,11.46064,2085
SHAPE01609,46.29051,11.460625,2086
SHAPE01609,46.290375,11.460597,2087
SHAPE01609,46.290314,11.460642,2088
SHAPE01609,46.290314,11.460642,2089
SHAPE01609,46.290375,11.460597,2090
SHAPE01609,46.29051,11.460625,2091
SHAPE01609,46.290577,11.46064,2092
SHAPE01609,46.29067,11.460621,2093
SHAPE01609,46.290737,11.460589,2094
SHAPE01609,46.290855,11.460542,2095
SHAPE01609,46.290943,11.460492,2096
SHAPE01609,46.29111,11.460508,2097
SHAPE01609,46.291164,11.460528,2098
SHAPE01609,46.291237,11.460544,2099
SHAPE01609,46.291225,11.460603,2100
SHAPE01609,46.291218,11.46069,2101
SHAPE01609,46.291176,11.46097,2102
SHAPE01609,46.291138,11.461119,2103
SHAPE01609,46.29108,11.461282,2104
SHAPE01609,46.290913,11.461826,2105
SHAPE01609,46.290775,11.462267,2106
SHAPE01609,46.290684,11.46259,2107
SHAPE01609,46.29052,11.463177,2108
SHAPE01609,46.290386,11.463631,2109
SHAPE01609,46.290356,11.463749,2110
SHAPE01609,46.29033,11.463871,2111
SHAPE01609,46.290295,11.464069,2112
SHAPE01609,46.290268,11.464409,2113
SHAPE01609,46.290264,11.464477,2114
SHAPE01609,46.29028,11.464741,2115
SHAPE01609,46.290306,11.464844,2116
SHAPE01609,46.29034,11.46497,2117
SHAPE01609,46.290443,11.465352,2118
SHAPE01609,46.290478,11.465465,2119
SHAPE01609,46.290527,11.465612,2120
SHAPE01609,46.29069,11.466231,2121
SHAPE01625,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01625,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01625,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01625,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01625,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01625,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01625,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01625,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01625,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01625,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01625,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01625,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01625,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01625,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01625,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01625,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01625,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01625,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01625,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01625,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01625,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01625,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01625,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01625,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01625,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01625,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01625,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01625,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01625,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01625,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01625,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01625,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01625,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01625,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01625,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01625,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01625,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01625,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01625,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01625,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01625,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01625,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01625,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01625,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01625,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01625,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01625,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01625,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01625,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01625,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01625,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01625,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01625,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01625,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01625,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01625,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01625,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01625,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01625,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01625,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01625,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01625,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01625,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01625,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01625,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01625,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01625,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01625,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01625,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01625,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01625,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01625,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01625,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01625,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01625,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01625,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01625,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01625,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01625,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01625,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01625,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE01625,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE01625,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE01625,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE01625,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE01625,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE01625,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE01625,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE01625,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE01625,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE01625,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE01625,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE01625,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE01625,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE01625,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE01625,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE01625,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE01625,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE01625,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE01625,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE01625,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE01625,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE01625,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE01625,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE01625,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE01625,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE01625,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE01625,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE01625,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE01625,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE01625,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE01625,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE01625,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE01625,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE01625,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE01625,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE01625,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE01625,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE01625,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE01625,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE01625,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE01625,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE01625,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE01625,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE01625,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE01625,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE01625,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE01625,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE01625,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE01625,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE01625,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE01625,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE01625,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE01625,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE01625,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE01625,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE01625,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE01625,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE01625,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE01625,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE01625,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE01625,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE01625,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE01625,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE01625,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE01625,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE01625,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE01625,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE01625,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE01625,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE01625,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE01625,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE01625,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE01625,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE01625,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE01625,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE01625,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE01625,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE01625,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE01625,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE01625,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE01625,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE01625,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE01625,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE01625,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE01625,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE01625,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE01625,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE01625,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE01625,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE01625,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE01625,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE01625,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE01625,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE01625,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE01625,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE01625,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE01625,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE01625,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE01625,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE01625,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE01625,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE01625,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE01625,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE01625,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE01625,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE01625,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE01625,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE01625,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE01625,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE01625,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE01625,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE01625,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE01625,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE01625,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE01625,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE01625,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE01625,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE01625,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE01625,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE01625,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE01625,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE01625,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE01625,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE01625,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE01625,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE01625,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE01625,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE01625,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE01625,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE01625,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE01625,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE01625,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE01625,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE01625,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE01625,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE01625,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE01625,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE01625,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE01625,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE01625,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE01625,45.904644,10.863995,222
SHAPE01625,45.90481,10.864203,223
SHAPE01625,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE01625,45.904903,10.864318,225
SHAPE01625,45.90545,10.865012,226
SHAPE01625,45.905727,10.865365,227
SHAPE01625,45.905785,10.865435,228
SHAPE01625,45.90601,10.865705,229
SHAPE01625,45.90624,10.865978,230
SHAPE01625,45.906284,10.866035,231
SHAPE01625,45.906506,10.866307,232
SHAPE01625,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE01625,45.90658,10.866399,234
SHAPE01625,45.906616,10.866438,235
SHAPE01625,45.90702,10.866953,236
SHAPE01625,45.90714,10.867224,237
SHAPE01625,45.907135,10.86725,238
SHAPE01625,45.907127,10.867353,239
SHAPE01625,45.907143,10.867439,240
SHAPE01625,45.907154,10.867492,241
SHAPE01625,45.90718,10.867541,242
SHAPE01625,45.907192,10.867565,243
SHAPE01625,45.907246,10.867623,244
SHAPE01625,45.907295,10.867652,245
SHAPE01625,45.90736,10.867663,246
SHAPE01625,45.90742,10.867649,247
SHAPE01625,45.90747,10.867619,248
SHAPE01625,45.907574,10.867702,249
SHAPE01625,45.90758,10.867709,250
SHAPE01625,45.90764,10.867755,251
SHAPE01625,45.90838,10.868786,252
SHAPE01625,45.908485,10.868952,253
SHAPE01625,45.908646,10.869207,254
SHAPE01625,45.908745,10.869356,255
SHAPE01625,45.908947,10.869662,256
SHAPE01625,45.909355,10.870266,257
SHAPE01625,45.90945,10.870412,258
SHAPE01625,45.909504,10.870501,259
SHAPE01625,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE01625,45.909554,10.870584,261
SHAPE01625,45.90992,10.871203,262
SHAPE01625,45.90997,10.871344,263
SHAPE01625,45.90999,10.871505,264
SHAPE01625,45.90997,10.871691,265
SHAPE01625,45.909927,10.871804,266
SHAPE01625,45.90992,10.871879,267
SHAPE01625,45.90992,10.871956,268
SHAPE01625,45.90993,10.872016,269
SHAPE01625,45.909946,10.872066,270
SHAPE01625,45.910004,10.872154,271
SHAPE01625,45.910046,10.872193,272
SHAPE01625,45.910114,10.872228,273
SHAPE01625,45.910164,10.872228,274
SHAPE01625,45.910248,10.872195,275
SHAPE01625,45.91035,10.872192,276
SHAPE01625,45.910385,10.872204,277
SHAPE01625,45.91042,10.872217,278
SHAPE01625,45.910614,10.872505,279
SHAPE01625,45.9107,10.872691,280
SHAPE01625,45.910984,10.873255,281
SHAPE01625,45.91114,10.873555,282
SHAPE01625,45.91119,10.873647,283
SHAPE01625,45.91141,10.874068,284
SHAPE01625,45.911495,10.874186,285
SHAPE01625,45.911594,10.874335,286
SHAPE01625,45.911743,10.874549,287
SHAPE01625,45.912033,10.874894,288
SHAPE01625,45.912178,10.875056,289
SHAPE01625,45.91229,10.875179,290
SHAPE01625,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE01625,45.912937,10.875908,292
SHAPE01625,45.9131,10.876095,293
SHAPE01625,45.91368,10.876755,294
SHAPE01625,45.913708,10.876787,295
SHAPE01625,45.914124,10.877255,296
SHAPE01625,45.914146,10.877283,297
SHAPE01625,45.91435,10.877512,298
SHAPE01625,45.914394,10.877556,299
SHAPE01625,45.91445,10.877621,300
SHAPE01625,45.914677,10.877867,301
SHAPE01625,45.915047,10.878324,302
SHAPE01625,45.91524,10.878557,303
SHAPE01625,45.91542,10.878802,304
SHAPE01625,45.915432,10.87883,305
SHAPE01625,45.91545,10.878853,306
SHAPE01625,45.915478,10.878866,307
SHAPE01625,45.91559,10.878954,308
SHAPE01625,45.915665,10.879011,309
SHAPE01625,45.915863,10.879242,310
SHAPE01625,45.91607,10.879524,311
SHAPE01625,45.916275,10.879857,312
SHAPE01625,45.916374,10.880006,313
SHAPE01625,45.91643,10.880145,314
SHAPE01625,45.916477,10.880275,315
SHAPE01625,45.916504,10.880342,316
SHAPE01625,45.91651,10.880364,317
SHAPE01625,45.916527,10.880448,318
SHAPE01625,45.91653,10.880564,319
SHAPE01625,45.91652,10.880706,320
SHAPE01625,45.916508,10.880784,321
SHAPE01625,45.916348,10.881684,322
SHAPE01625,45.916332,10.881791,323
SHAPE01625,45.916332,10.88191,324
SHAPE01625,45.91634,10.881992,325
SHAPE01625,45.91635,10.882043,326
SHAPE01625,45.91639,10.882239,327
SHAPE01625,45.916393,10.882275,328
SHAPE01625,45.916428,10.882504,329
SHAPE01625,45.91647,10.882737,330
SHAPE01625,45.916435,10.882788,331
SHAPE01625,45.916344,10.882923,332
SHAPE01625,45.91629,10.883014,333
SHAPE01625,45.916286,10.883039,334
SHAPE01625,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE01625,45.91629,10.883014,336
SHAPE01625,45.916344,10.882923,337
SHAPE01625,45.916435,10.882788,338
SHAPE01625,45.91647,10.882737,339
SHAPE01625,45.916508,10.882763,340
SHAPE01625,45.916733,10.882904,341
SHAPE01625,45.91677,10.88293,342
SHAPE01625,45.91688,10.882998,343
SHAPE01625,45.917,10.883073,344
SHAPE01625,45.917526,10.883423,345
SHAPE01625,45.917645,10.883493,346
SHAPE01625,45.91768,10.883528,347
SHAPE01625,45.917698,10.883546,348
SHAPE01625,45.917713,10.883569,349
SHAPE01625,45.91776,10.883644,350
SHAPE01625,45.917805,10.883911,351
SHAPE01625,45.91783,10.884151,352
SHAPE01625,45.917854,10.884417,353
SHAPE01625,45.91785,10.884501,354
SHAPE01625,45.917847,10.884568,355
SHAPE01625,45.917816,10.885213,356
SHAPE01625,45.917797,10.885592,357
SHAPE01625,45.917847,10.885731,358
SHAPE01625,45.91789,10.885818,359
SHAPE01625,45.91795,10.886086,360
SHAPE01625,45.917942,10.886123,361
SHAPE01625,45.917946,10.886153,362
SHAPE01625,45.917957,10.886188,363
SHAPE01625,45.917973,10.886202,364
SHAPE01625,45.91799,10.886345,365
SHAPE01625,45.918,10.886395,366
SHAPE01625,45.917953,10.8865,367
SHAPE01625,45.917656,10.887194,368
SHAPE01625,45.91762,10.887271,369
SHAPE01625,45.917606,10.88733,370
SHAPE01625,45.917603,10.887379,371
SHAPE01625,45.917606,10.887444,372
SHAPE01625,45.917896,10.887742,373
SHAPE01625,45.918457,10.888308,374
SHAPE01625,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE01625,45.918465,10.888316,376
SHAPE01625,45.918957,10.888757,377
SHAPE01625,45.919014,10.888812,378
SHAPE01625,45.919216,10.888926,379
SHAPE01625,45.919456,10.889009,380
SHAPE01625,45.919903,10.889132,381
SHAPE01625,45.92,10.889171,382
SHAPE01625,45.920193,10.889268,383
SHAPE01625,45.920387,10.889373,384
SHAPE01625,45.92045,10.889414,385
SHAPE01625,45.920586,10.889501,386
SHAPE01625,45.920628,10.889531,387
SHAPE01625,45.920666,10.889565,388
SHAPE01625,45.9207,10.889602,389
SHAPE01625,45.920723,10.889636,390
SHAPE01625,45.920723,10.88968,391
SHAPE01625,45.920723,10.889711,392
SHAPE01625,45.92072,10.889775,393
SHAPE01625,45.92071,10.889832,394
SHAPE01625,45.92063,10.890406,395
SHAPE01625,45.920612,10.89061,396
SHAPE01625,45.920605,10.89063,397
SHAPE01625,45.9206,10.890653,398
SHAPE01625,45.920597,10.890684,399
SHAPE01625,45.920605,10.890705,400
SHAPE01625,45.920616,10.89073,401
SHAPE01625,45.92063,10.890748,402
SHAPE01625,45.92065,10.890757,403
SHAPE01625,45.920673,10.890756,404
SHAPE01625,45.920944,10.891077,405
SHAPE01625,45.921165,10.891367,406
SHAPE01625,45.921165,10.891367,407
SHAPE01625,45.92125,10.891479,408
SHAPE01625,45.9214,10.891639,409
SHAPE01625,45.92152,10.891737,410
SHAPE01625,45.92198,10.892115,411
SHAPE01625,45.92244,10.892491,412
SHAPE01625,45.922607,10.892622,413
SHAPE01625,45.922806,10.892776,414
SHAPE01625,45.92283,10.892794,415
SHAPE01625,45.922955,10.892864,416
SHAPE01625,45.92316,10.892939,417
SHAPE01625,45.923275,10.893014,418
SHAPE01625,45.923317,10.893055,419
SHAPE01625,45.9234,10.893149,420
SHAPE01625,45.92338,10.893222,421
SHAPE01625,45.923378,10.893298,422
SHAPE01625,45.92339,10.893365,423
SHAPE01625,45.923416,10.89342,424
SHAPE01625,45.923443,10.893459,425
SHAPE01625,45.923477,10.893488,426
SHAPE01625,45.923523,10.893506,427
SHAPE01625,45.92357,10.893506,428
SHAPE01625,45.923615,10.893488,429
SHAPE01625,45.923706,10.893516,430
SHAPE01625,45.923786,10.893556,431
SHAPE01625,45.924057,10.893755,432
SHAPE01625,45.924244,10.893893,433
SHAPE01625,45.924488,10.894086,434
SHAPE01625,45.92469,10.894183,435
SHAPE01625,45.924732,10.894207,436
SHAPE01625,45.924732,10.894207,437
SHAPE01625,45.924747,10.894216,438
SHAPE01625,45.924915,10.894302,439
SHAPE01625,45.925,10.894341,440
SHAPE01625,45.925243,10.894464,441
SHAPE01625,45.925346,10.894513,442
SHAPE01625,45.925636,10.894659,443
SHAPE01625,45.926533,10.895103,444
SHAPE01625,45.92688,10.895276,445
SHAPE01625,45.927692,10.895695,446
SHAPE01625,45.92787,10.89577,447
SHAPE01625,45.928062,10.895837,448
SHAPE01625,45.928238,10.89588,449
SHAPE01625,45.928436,10.895913,450
SHAPE01625,45.928753,10.895961,451
SHAPE01625,45.93067,10.896293,452
SHAPE01625,45.931,10.89634,453
SHAPE01625,45.931,10.89634,454
SHAPE01625,45.931263,10.896379,455
SHAPE01625,45.931416,10.896399,456
SHAPE01625,45.932117,10.896514,457
SHAPE01625,45.93219,10.896525,458
SHAPE01625,45.932262,10.896544,459
SHAPE01625,45.932575,10.896619,460
SHAPE01625,45.93295,10.896788,461
SHAPE01625,45.933765,10.897146,462
SHAPE01625,45.933968,10.897243,463
SHAPE01625,45.93417,10.897339,464
SHAPE01625,45.934563,10.897522,465
SHAPE01625,45.934612,10.897545,466
SHAPE01625,45.934933,10.897691,467
SHAPE01625,45.934963,10.897703,468
SHAPE01625,45.935677,10.89801,469
SHAPE01625,45.935844,10.898108,470
SHAPE01625,45.936,10.898231,471
SHAPE01625,45.936142,10.898369,472
SHAPE01625,45.93635,10.898585,473
SHAPE01625,45.93728,10.899678,474
SHAPE01625,45.937458,10.899874,475
SHAPE01625,45.9376,10.900007,476
SHAPE01625,45.937706,10.90009,477
SHAPE01625,45.937885,10.900221,478
SHAPE01625,45.93808,10.900352,479
SHAPE01625,45.93827,10.900476,480
SHAPE01625,45.938488,10.900613,481
SHAPE01625,45.938663,10.900708,482
SHAPE01625,45.938797,10.90077,483
SHAPE01625,45.938892,10.900806,484
SHAPE01625,45.93893,10.900821,485
SHAPE01625,45.93907,10.900857,486
SHAPE01625,45.93927,10.900903,487
SHAPE01625,45.941467,10.901392,488
SHAPE01625,45.942036,10.901607,489
SHAPE01625,45.942074,10.901621,490
SHAPE01625,45.94209,10.901627,491
SHAPE01625,45.942448,10.901777,492
SHAPE01625,45.94265,10.901853,493
SHAPE01625,45.942875,10.901942,494
SHAPE01625,45.943558,10.90222,495
SHAPE01625,45.944294,10.902517,496
SHAPE01625,45.944305,10.902523,497
SHAPE01625,45.945747,10.903074,498
SHAPE01625,45.94581,10.903062,499
SHAPE01625,45.945873,10.903056,500
SHAPE01625,45.946606,10.903076,501
SHAPE01625,45.946606,10.903076,502
SHAPE01625,45.946648,10.903077,503
SHAPE01625,45.946785,10.903091,504
SHAPE01625,45.946987,10.903077,505
SHAPE01625,45.94718,10.903024,506
SHAPE01625,45.947365,10.902941,507
SHAPE01625,45.947838,10.902651,508
SHAPE01625,45.94786,10.902636,509
SHAPE01625,45.948223,10.902413,510
SHAPE01625,45.948868,10.902021,511
SHAPE01625,45.949127,10.901874,512
SHAPE01625,45.949207,10.901822,513
SHAPE01625,45.949574,10.901608,514
SHAPE01625,45.949726,10.901527,515
SHAPE01625,45.95001,10.901396,516
SHAPE01625,45.950043,10.90138,517
SHAPE01625,45.950073,10.901366,518
SHAPE01625,45.950115,10.901346,519
SHAPE01625,45.950165,10.901328,520
SHAPE01625,45.950447,10.901218,521
SHAPE01625,45.95055,10.901186,522
SHAPE01625,45.95059,10.901175,523
SHAPE01625,45.950905,10.901092,524
SHAPE01625,45.951035,10.901058,525
SHAPE01625,45.951057,10.901052,526
SHAPE01625,45.951115,10.901038,527
SHAPE01625,45.95132,10.900988,528
SHAPE01625,45.951416,10.900964,529
SHAPE01625,45.951416,10.900964,530
SHAPE01625,45.951546,10.900931,531
SHAPE01625,45.951702,10.900892,532
SHAPE01625,45.951736,10.900884,533
SHAPE01625,45.951756,10.900879,534
SHAPE01625,45.951843,10.900857,535
SHAPE01625,45.952137,10.90079,536
SHAPE01625,45.952164,10.900783,537
SHAPE01625,45.952362,10.900731,538
SHAPE01625,45.952427,10.900712,539
SHAPE01625,45.95262,10.900659,540
SHAPE01625,45.952694,10.900638,541
SHAPE01625,45.95286,10.900591,542
SHAPE01625,45.952988,10.900557,543
SHAPE01625,45.95308,10.900536,544
SHAPE01625,45.953133,10.900531,545
SHAPE01625,45.95328,10.900522,546
SHAPE01625,45.953403,10.900525,547
SHAPE01625,45.953533,10.900538,548
SHAPE01625,45.953594,10.900555,549
SHAPE01625,45.953613,10.90056,550
SHAPE01625,45.95365,10.900574,551
SHAPE01625,45.953686,10.900586,552
SHAPE01625,45.95376,10.900616,553
SHAPE01625,45.953876,10.900673,554
SHAPE01625,45.954006,10.900738,555
SHAPE01625,45.954086,10.900792,556
SHAPE01625,45.954185,10.900864,557
SHAPE01625,45.954346,10.901,558
SHAPE01625,45.954582,10.901249,559
SHAPE01625,45.95523,10.90193,560
SHAPE01625,45.95542,10.902132,561
SHAPE01625,45.955517,10.902241,562
SHAPE01625,45.95576,10.902568,563
SHAPE01625,45.955967,10.902887,564
SHAPE01625,45.95605,10.90304,565
SHAPE01625,45.956203,10.903307,566
SHAPE01625,45.956696,10.904168,567
SHAPE01625,45.9568,10.904344,568
SHAPE01625,45.956825,10.90439,569
SHAPE01625,45.956856,10.904428,570
SHAPE01625,45.957287,10.904974,571
SHAPE01625,45.957317,10.905016,572
SHAPE01625,45.957546,10.905309,573
SHAPE01625,45.957664,10.905461,574
SHAPE01625,45.957783,10.905604,575
SHAPE01625,45.95799,10.905856,576
SHAPE01625,45.958206,10.906138,577
SHAPE01625,45.95848,10.90649,578
SHAPE01625,45.958508,10.906527,579
SHAPE01625,45.958508,10.906527,580
SHAPE01625,45.958637,10.906694,581
SHAPE01625,45.958866,10.906981,582
SHAPE01625,45.958893,10.907016,583
SHAPE01625,45.959,10.907145,584
SHAPE01625,45.95905,10.907205,585
SHAPE01625,45.95907,10.907229,586
SHAPE01625,45.959255,10.907475,587
SHAPE01625,45.959297,10.907532,588
SHAPE01625,45.959423,10.907705,589
SHAPE01625,45.959503,10.907818,590
SHAPE01625,45.959694,10.908117,591
SHAPE01625,45.959816,10.908284,592
SHAPE01625,45.959976,10.90849,593
SHAPE01625,45.960136,10.908697,594
SHAPE01625,45.960205,10.908782,595
SHAPE01625,45.960426,10.909066,596
SHAPE01625,45.960457,10.909107,597
SHAPE01625,45.960583,10.909267,598
SHAPE01625,45.96067,10.909376,599
SHAPE01625,45.960747,10.909468,600
SHAPE01625,45.960827,10.909558,601
SHAPE01625,45.960884,10.909625,602
SHAPE01625,45.96089,10.909635,603
SHAPE01625,45.960907,10.909659,604
SHAPE01625,45.960926,10.909684,605
SHAPE01625,45.96098,10.909759,606
SHAPE01625,45.96103,10.909836,607
SHAPE01625,45.961075,10.909916,608
SHAPE01625,45.961147,10.910038,609
SHAPE01625,45.961174,10.910083,610
SHAPE01625,45.961227,10.910192,611
SHAPE01625,45.961266,10.910272,612
SHAPE01625,45.961323,10.91041,613
SHAPE01625,45.961346,10.910472,614
SHAPE01625,45.961357,10.910524,615
SHAPE01625,45.96137,10.910606,616
SHAPE01625,45.96137,10.910656,617
SHAPE01625,45.96136,10.910704,618
SHAPE01625,45.96136,10.910704,619
SHAPE01625,45.961353,10.910744,620
SHAPE01625,45.961334,10.910791,621
SHAPE01625,45.96126,10.910954,622
SHAPE01625,45.961178,10.911166,623
SHAPE01625,45.961044,10.911498,624
SHAPE01625,45.961037,10.911522,625
SHAPE01625,45.960907,10.911839,626
SHAPE01625,45.960808,10.912085,627
SHAPE01625,45.96075,10.912211,628
SHAPE01625,45.960735,10.912271,629
SHAPE01625,45.960587,10.912789,630
SHAPE01625,45.960556,10.912784,631
SHAPE01625,45.96053,10.912793,632
SHAPE01625,45.960503,10.912816,633
SHAPE01625,45.960484,10.91285,634
SHAPE01625,45.960472,10.912891,635
SHAPE01625,45.96047,10.912931,636
SHAPE01625,45.960472,10.912948,637
SHAPE01625,45.960476,10.912971,638
SHAPE01625,45.96049,10.913005,639
SHAPE01625,45.960514,10.913032,640
SHAPE01625,45.96054,10.913048,641
SHAPE01625,45.960567,10.913052,642
SHAPE01625,45.960598,10.913042,643
SHAPE01625,45.9606,10.913038,644
SHAPE01625,45.96062,10.91302,645
SHAPE01625,45.96064,10.912988,646
SHAPE01625,45.960835,10.913309,647
SHAPE01625,45.960938,10.913442,648
SHAPE01625,45.961006,10.913528,649
SHAPE01625,45.9611,10.91365,650
SHAPE01625,45.96114,10.913696,651
SHAPE01625,45.961243,10.91382,652
SHAPE01625,45.961277,10.913863,653
SHAPE01625,45.961338,10.913938,654
SHAPE01625,45.96135,10.913954,655
SHAPE01625,45.961372,10.913982,656
SHAPE01625,45.96169,10.914364,657
SHAPE01625,45.961765,10.914454,658
SHAPE01625,45.961853,10.914555,659
SHAPE01625,45.96188,10.914602,660
SHAPE01625,45.961937,10.914707,661
SHAPE01625,45.961998,10.914828,662
SHAPE01625,45.96207,10.91502,663
SHAPE01625,45.962166,10.915293,664
SHAPE01625,45.962337,10.915792,665
SHAPE01625,45.962406,10.915992,666
SHAPE01625,45.962406,10.915992,667
SHAPE01625,45.962475,10.916185,668
SHAPE01625,45.962597,10.916532,669
SHAPE01625,45.962612,10.916579,670
SHAPE01625,45.96265,10.916688,671
SHAPE01625,45.96284,10.917165,672
SHAPE01625,45.96305,10.917608,673
SHAPE01625,45.963238,10.918006,674
SHAPE01625,45.963074,10.918186,675
SHAPE01625,45.963215,10.918404,676
SHAPE01625,45.96382,10.919255,677
SHAPE01625,45.964344,10.919981,678
SHAPE01625,45.96451,10.920207,679
SHAPE01625,45.964653,10.920409,680
SHAPE01625,45.96495,10.920813,681
SHAPE01625,45.96528,10.921197,682
SHAPE01625,45.96573,10.921607,683
SHAPE01625,45.966003,10.921807,684
SHAPE01625,45.966255,10.921954,685
SHAPE01625,45.96658,10.922137,686
SHAPE01625,45.966698,10.922178,687
SHAPE01625,45.967365,10.922454,688
SHAPE01625,45.968155,10.922722,689
SHAPE01625,45.96911,10.923065,690
SHAPE01625,45.969936,10.923361,691
SHAPE01625,45.97008,10.92342,692
SHAPE01625,45.97008,10.92342,693
SHAPE01625,45.97013,10.923441,694
SHAPE01625,45.9702,10.923467,695
SHAPE01625,45.97163,10.923981,696
SHAPE01625,45.972847,10.924416,697
SHAPE01625,45.97413,10.924884,698
SHAPE01625,45.97514,10.925241,699
SHAPE01625,45.97543,10.925355,700
SHAPE01625,45.97558,10.925403,701
SHAPE01625,45.975906,10.925494,702
SHAPE01625,45.97606,10.925521,703
SHAPE01625,45.97613,10.925521,704
SHAPE01625,45.9762,10.925514,705
SHAPE01625,45.97628,10.9255,706
SHAPE01625,45.976376,10.925469,707
SHAPE01625,45.976494,10.925417,708
SHAPE01625,45.97663,10.925338,709
SHAPE01625,45.977135,10.925014,710
SHAPE01625,45.9772,10.924967,711
SHAPE01625,45.977257,10.924917,712
SHAPE01625,45.97733,10.924841,713
SHAPE01625,45.977417,10.924722,714
SHAPE01625,45.978016,10.923787,715
SHAPE01625,45.978176,10.923621,716
SHAPE01625,45.97829,10.923519,717
SHAPE01625,45.978462,10.923406,718
SHAPE01625,45.97866,10.92333,719
SHAPE01625,45.97886,10.923287,720
SHAPE01625,45.97907,10.923279,721
SHAPE01625,45.979294,10.923297,722
SHAPE01625,45.979435,10.923331,723
SHAPE01625,45.97959,10.923385,724
SHAPE01625,45.98017,10.923643,725
SHAPE01625,45.98034,10.923725,726
SHAPE01625,45.980667,10.923901,727
SHAPE01625,45.981148,10.924194,728
SHAPE01625,45.98196,10.924692,729
SHAPE01625,45.98242,10.925004,730
SHAPE01625,45.98257,10.925096,731
SHAPE01625,45.98257,10.925096,732
SHAPE01625,45.98282,10.925246,733
SHAPE01625,45.983013,10.925361,734
SHAPE01625,45.98304,10.92538,735
SHAPE01625,45.983612,10.925739,736
SHAPE01625,45.984173,10.926085,737
SHAPE01625,45.985058,10.92663,738
SHAPE01625,45.985397,10.92684,739
SHAPE01625,45.985554,10.926896,740
SHAPE01625,45.98593,10.92692,741
SHAPE01625,45.986446,10.926932,742
SHAPE01625,45.986446,10.926932,743
SHAPE01625,45.98672,10.926939,744
SHAPE01625,45.987576,10.926926,745
SHAPE01625,45.988213,10.926886,746
SHAPE01625,45.988564,10.926868,747
SHAPE01625,45.98881,10.926843,748
SHAPE01625,45.98898,10.926797,749
SHAPE01625,45.989162,10.926723,750
SHAPE01625,45.98927,10.926663,751
SHAPE01625,45.989395,10.92658,752
SHAPE01625,45.989532,10.92647,753
SHAPE01625,45.98969,10.926328,754
SHAPE01625,45.989933,10.926102,755
SHAPE01625,45.98999,10.926054,756
SHAPE01625,45.990025,10.926024,757
SHAPE01625,45.990063,10.926003,758
SHAPE01625,45.990086,10.925991,759
SHAPE01625,45.990097,10.925985,760
SHAPE01625,45.990135,10.925971,761
SHAPE01625,45.990185,10.925957,762
SHAPE01625,45.99023,10.925948,763
SHAPE01625,45.990253,10.925945,764
SHAPE01625,45.99028,10.925944,765
SHAPE01625,45.990326,10.925946,766
SHAPE01625,45.990376,10.925953,767
SHAPE01625,45.99042,10.925964,768
SHAPE01625,45.99047,10.925981,769
SHAPE01625,45.990574,10.92603,770
SHAPE01625,45.99127,10.926473,771
SHAPE01625,45.991314,10.926497,772
SHAPE01625,45.99136,10.926517,773
SHAPE01625,45.991405,10.926536,774
SHAPE01625,45.99145,10.92655,775
SHAPE01625,45.991497,10.926561,776
SHAPE01625,45.991543,10.926569,777
SHAPE01625,45.991592,10.926574,778
SHAPE01625,45.99164,10.926575,779
SHAPE01625,45.99206,10.926601,780
SHAPE01625,45.9923,10.92659,781
SHAPE01625,45.992687,10.926591,782
SHAPE01625,45.993237,10.9266,783
SHAPE01625,45.993526,10.926607,784
SHAPE01625,45.993526,10.926607,785
SHAPE01625,45.993675,10.926611,786
SHAPE01625,45.99448,10.926617,787
SHAPE01625,45.994564,10.926617,788
SHAPE01625,45.995285,10.92662,789
SHAPE01625,45.9956,10.9266,790
SHAPE01625,45.995678,10.926593,791
SHAPE01625,45.995747,10.926582,792
SHAPE01625,45.995907,10.926556,793
SHAPE01625,45.996056,10.926528,794
SHAPE01625,45.99673,10.926405,795
SHAPE01625,45.996796,10.926389,796
SHAPE01625,45.996845,10.926373,797
SHAPE01625,45.99689,10.926354,798
SHAPE01625,45.996937,10.926332,799
SHAPE01625,45.996983,10.926305,800
SHAPE01625,45.997025,10.926274,801
SHAPE01625,45.99707,10.926241,802
SHAPE01625,45.99711,10.926204,803
SHAPE01625,45.99715,10.926164,804
SHAPE01625,45.997208,10.926103,805
SHAPE01625,45.997673,10.925597,806
SHAPE01625,45.997707,10.925566,807
SHAPE01625,45.99774,10.925537,808
SHAPE01625,45.997776,10.925513,809
SHAPE01625,45.997814,10.925494,810
SHAPE01625,45.997852,10.92548,811
SHAPE01625,45.99789,10.925469,812
SHAPE01625,45.99793,10.925465,813
SHAPE01625,45.998226,10.925454,814
SHAPE01625,45.998573,10.925433,815
SHAPE01625,45.998573,10.925433,816
SHAPE01625,45.99876,10.925422,817
SHAPE01625,46.00077,10.925236,818
SHAPE01625,46.000877,10.925234,819
SHAPE01625,46.00093,10.925235,820
SHAPE01625,46.000984,10.925242,821
SHAPE01625,46.00105,10.925259,822
SHAPE01625,46.001102,10.925276,823
SHAPE01625,46.001144,10.925297,824
SHAPE01625,46.00119,10.925322,825
SHAPE01625,46.001236,10.925353,826
SHAPE01625,46.00128,10.925385,827
SHAPE01625,46.00133,10.925428,828
SHAPE01625,46.001377,10.925467,829
SHAPE01625,46.001427,10.925516,830
SHAPE01625,46.00186,10.925929,831
SHAPE01625,46.001923,10.926,832
SHAPE01625,46.00197,10.926058,833
SHAPE01625,46.002007,10.92612,834
SHAPE01625,46.002144,10.926535,835
SHAPE01625,46.0022,10.926672,836
SHAPE01625,46.0022,10.926672,837
SHAPE01625,46.002438,10.927251,838
SHAPE01625,46.002728,10.927952,839
SHAPE01625,46.003075,10.928927,840
SHAPE01625,46.003155,10.929167,841
SHAPE01625,46.003204,10.929325,842
SHAPE01625,46.00326,10.929612,843
SHAPE01625,46.003235,10.931022,844
SHAPE01625,46.00326,10.931381,845
SHAPE01625,46.003353,10.93176,846
SHAPE01625,46.00349,10.932112,847
SHAPE01625,46.00367,10.932377,848
SHAPE01625,46.003845,10.932604,849
SHAPE01625,46.004116,10.932825,850
SHAPE01625,46.004658,10.933106,851
SHAPE01625,46.005642,10.933658,852
SHAPE01625,46.005905,10.933749,853
SHAPE01625,46.00601,10.933772,854
SHAPE01625,46.006115,10.93378,855
SHAPE01625,46.006428,10.933707,856
SHAPE01625,46.0068,10.933561,857
SHAPE01625,46.0071,10.933472,858
SHAPE01625,46.00733,10.93348,859
SHAPE01625,46.007492,10.933551,860
SHAPE01625,46.00754,10.933578,861
SHAPE01625,46.007584,10.933619,862
SHAPE01625,46.007637,10.933679,863
SHAPE01625,46.00768,10.933736,864
SHAPE01625,46.007717,10.933816,865
SHAPE01625,46.007755,10.933914,866
SHAPE01625,46.007805,10.934086,867
SHAPE01625,46.007854,10.934293,868
SHAPE01625,46.007954,10.934663,869
SHAPE01625,46.00801,10.934862,870
SHAPE01625,46.00806,10.934989,871
SHAPE01625,46.008102,10.935081,872
SHAPE01625,46.008152,10.935167,873
SHAPE01625,46.008213,10.935247,874
SHAPE01625,46.00827,10.935298,875
SHAPE01625,46.00834,10.935351,876
SHAPE01625,46.00847,10.935431,877
SHAPE01625,46.00898,10.935718,878
SHAPE01625,46.009132,10.935823,879
SHAPE01625,46.009132,10.935823,880
SHAPE01625,46.009636,10.936172,881
SHAPE01625,46.00988,10.936334,882
SHAPE01625,46.010017,10.936416,883
SHAPE01625,46.010464,10.936674,884
SHAPE01625,46.010727,10.936814,885
SHAPE01625,46.010788,10.936843,886
SHAPE01625,46.010876,10.93687,887
SHAPE01625,46.01097,10.936893,888
SHAPE01625,46.011055,10.936899,889
SHAPE01625,46.011185,10.936903,890
SHAPE01625,46.011337,10.936909,891
SHAPE01625,46.01142,10.936917,892
SHAPE01625,46.011497,10.936936,893
SHAPE01625,46.011547,10.936957,894
SHAPE01625,46.011604,10.936984,895
SHAPE01625,46.01169,10.937043,896
SHAPE01625,46.011753,10.937098,897
SHAPE01625,46.0119,10.937266,898
SHAPE01625,46.012314,10.937749,899
SHAPE01625,46.012764,10.938179,900
SHAPE01625,46.01283,10.938251,901
SHAPE01625,46.01286,10.93829,902
SHAPE01625,46.012966,10.938445,903
SHAPE01625,46.01312,10.938702,904
SHAPE01625,46.01324,10.938906,905
SHAPE01625,46.01327,10.938959,906
SHAPE01625,46.01333,10.939046,907
SHAPE01625,46.013493,10.93926,908
SHAPE01625,46.013634,10.939407,909
SHAPE01625,46.01369,10.939458,910
SHAPE01625,46.013985,10.939734,911
SHAPE01625,46.01406,10.939804,912
SHAPE01625,46.014133,10.939865,913
SHAPE01625,46.0142,10.939911,914
SHAPE01625,46.014286,10.939949,915
SHAPE01625,46.014416,10.939992,916
SHAPE01625,46.01468,10.940041,917
SHAPE01625,46.0149,10.940143,918
SHAPE01625,46.014935,10.940175,919
SHAPE01625,46.015034,10.940258,920
SHAPE01625,46.01546,10.940715,921
SHAPE01625,46.01612,10.941254,922
SHAPE01625,46.01632,10.941422,923
SHAPE01625,46.016434,10.941515,924
SHAPE01625,46.016685,10.941714,925
SHAPE01625,46.016697,10.941725,926
SHAPE01625,46.016777,10.941789,927
SHAPE01625,46.016834,10.941827,928
SHAPE01625,46.01689,10.941861,929
SHAPE01625,46.01694,10.941884,930
SHAPE01625,46.01692,10.941964,931
SHAPE01625,46.016914,10.941982,932
SHAPE01625,46.016903,10.942038,933
SHAPE01625,46.01689,10.942121,934
SHAPE01625,46.016884,10.942218,935
SHAPE01625,46.016926,10.942127,936
SHAPE01625,46.01695,10.94208,937
SHAPE01625,46.016975,10.942039,938
SHAPE01625,46.017017,10.941984,939
SHAPE01625,46.017017,10.941984,940
SHAPE01625,46.017036,10.941959,941
SHAPE01625,46.017056,10.941915,942
SHAPE01625,46.017273,10.941943,943
SHAPE01625,46.01752,10.941961,944
SHAPE01625,46.017593,10.941967,945
SHAPE01625,46.01768,10.941971,946
SHAPE01625,46.017715,10.941973,947
SHAPE01625,46.0178,10.941976,948
SHAPE01625,46.01789,10.941966,949
SHAPE01625,46.01796,10.94195,950
SHAPE01625,46.01803,10.941922,951
SHAPE01625,46.01815,10.941838,952
SHAPE01625,46.01871,10.941401,953
SHAPE01625,46.01903,10.941209,954
SHAPE01625,46.019142,10.941165,955
SHAPE01625,46.019245,10.941147,956
SHAPE01625,46.019352,10.941143,957
SHAPE01625,46.019447,10.941155,958
SHAPE01625,46.01955,10.941182,959
SHAPE01625,46.019653,10.941231,960
SHAPE01625,46.019886,10.941339,961
SHAPE01625,46.020107,10.94149,962
SHAPE01625,46.020615,10.941805,963
SHAPE01625,46.02085,10.942018,964
SHAPE01625,46.020905,10.942056,965
SHAPE01625,46.021217,10.942285,966
SHAPE01625,46.021957,10.942817,967
SHAPE01625,46.02238,10.943119,968
SHAPE01625,46.02289,10.943466,969
SHAPE01625,46.023308,10.943755,970
SHAPE01625,46.023308,10.943755,971
SHAPE01625,46.02334,10.943775,972
SHAPE01625,46.023823,10.944114,973
SHAPE01625,46.023865,10.944139,974
SHAPE01625,46.024357,10.944417,975
SHAPE01625,46.024433,10.944457,976
SHAPE01625,46.025127,10.944773,977
SHAPE01625,46.025692,10.944946,978
SHAPE01625,46.025898,10.945009,979
SHAPE01625,46.026146,10.94508,980
SHAPE01625,46.026764,10.945234,981
SHAPE01625,46.027157,10.945341,982
SHAPE01625,46.027992,10.945521,983
SHAPE01625,46.027992,10.945521,984
SHAPE01625,46.028667,10.945667,985
SHAPE01625,46.028954,10.945738,986
SHAPE01625,46.0292,10.945839,987
SHAPE01625,46.029232,10.945889,988
SHAPE01625,46.02927,10.945922,989
SHAPE01625,46.029312,10.94593,990
SHAPE01625,46.029358,10.945915,991
SHAPE01625,46.029396,10.945877,992
SHAPE01625,46.029583,10.945879,993
SHAPE01625,46.03141,10.946333,994
SHAPE01625,46.031612,10.946333,995
SHAPE01625,46.031746,10.946314,996
SHAPE01625,46.031887,10.946294,997
SHAPE01625,46.032486,10.946151,998
SHAPE01625,46.03263,10.946118,999
SHAPE01625,46.032776,10.946096,1000
SHAPE01625,46.03282,10.94611,1001
SHAPE01625,46.03288,10.946133,1002
SHAPE01625,46.032948,10.946226,1003
SHAPE01625,46.032974,10.946279,1004
SHAPE01625,46.033134,10.946861,1005
SHAPE01625,46.033154,10.946925,1006
SHAPE01625,46.033237,10.94713,1007
SHAPE01625,46.033455,10.947417,1008
SHAPE01625,46.033684,10.947599,1009
SHAPE01625,46.033844,10.9477,1010
SHAPE01625,46.033844,10.9477,1011
SHAPE01625,46.03394,10.947762,1012
SHAPE01625,46.03449,10.9481,1013
SHAPE01625,46.03568,10.948578,1014
SHAPE01625,46.035854,10.948649,1015
SHAPE01625,46.038532,10.949789,1016
SHAPE01625,46.039875,10.950352,1017
SHAPE01625,46.04001,10.950396,1018
SHAPE01625,46.040382,10.95052,1019
SHAPE01625,46.043427,10.951352,1020
SHAPE01625,46.043785,10.95145,1021
SHAPE01625,46.04441,10.951621,1022
SHAPE01625,46.044502,10.95168,1023
SHAPE01625,46.04455,10.951715,1024
SHAPE01625,46.04459,10.951763,1025
SHAPE01625,46.044624,10.951859,1026
SHAPE01625,46.04469,10.95192,1027
SHAPE01625,46.04476,10.951929,1028
SHAPE01625,46.04483,10.951889,1029
SHAPE01625,46.044857,10.95185,1030
SHAPE01625,46.044956,10.95183,1031
SHAPE01625,46.045074,10.951805,1032
SHAPE01625,46.045277,10.951863,1033
SHAPE01625,46.0456,10.951957,1034
SHAPE01625,46.046146,10.952127,1035
SHAPE01625,46.046333,10.952167,1036
SHAPE01625,46.04645,10.95219,1037
SHAPE01625,46.04645,10.95219,1038
SHAPE01625,46.04663,10.952228,1039
SHAPE01625,46.0467,10.952242,1040
SHAPE01625,46.04696,10.952295,1041
SHAPE01625,46.04705,10.952319,1042
SHAPE01625,46.047062,10.952363,1043
SHAPE01625,46.047085,10.952393,1044
SHAPE01625,46.04712,10.952399,1045
SHAPE01625,46.047146,10.952381,1046
SHAPE01625,46.04721,10.952477,1047
SHAPE01625,46.047256,10.952603,1048
SHAPE01625,46.047276,10.952666,1049
SHAPE01625,46.047318,10.952796,1050
SHAPE01625,46.04737,10.952924,1051
SHAPE01625,46.04751,10.953218,1052
SHAPE01625,46.047813,10.953705,1053
SHAPE01625,46.048126,10.954206,1054
SHAPE01625,46.049004,10.955573,1055
SHAPE01625,46.04924,10.955904,1056
SHAPE01625,46.049442,10.956201,1057
SHAPE01625,46.049496,10.956278,1058
SHAPE01625,46.04958,10.956393,1059
SHAPE01625,46.04976,10.956593,1060
SHAPE01625,46.049908,10.956738,1061
SHAPE01625,46.050743,10.957552,1062
SHAPE01625,46.051388,10.958194,1063
SHAPE01625,46.051476,10.958279,1064
SHAPE01625,46.05157,10.958344,1065
SHAPE01625,46.05163,10.958368,1066
SHAPE01625,46.051716,10.958397,1067
SHAPE01625,46.052006,10.958473,1068
SHAPE01625,46.052444,10.958585,1069
SHAPE01625,46.05355,10.95903,1070
SHAPE01625,46.053707,10.959093,1071
SHAPE01625,46.053806,10.959149,1072
SHAPE01625,46.053875,10.959209,1073
SHAPE01625,46.05393,10.959271,1074
SHAPE01625,46.05399,10.959355,1075
SHAPE01625,46.054043,10.95944,1076
SHAPE01625,46.054356,10.959992,1077
SHAPE01625,46.054455,10.960212,1078
SHAPE01625,46.054646,10.960672,1079
SHAPE01625,46.055363,10.962555,1080
SHAPE01625,46.055443,10.962751,1081
SHAPE01625,46.055477,10.962831,1082
SHAPE01625,46.055546,10.962964,1083
SHAPE01625,46.056007,10.963799,1084
SHAPE01625,46.05625,10.964246,1085
SHAPE01625,46.05632,10.964402,1086
SHAPE01625,46.056355,10.964516,1087
SHAPE01625,46.056366,10.964629,1088
SHAPE01625,46.05636,10.964838,1089
SHAPE01625,46.05634,10.965497,1090
SHAPE01625,46.056263,10.966983,1091
SHAPE01625,46.056274,10.967046,1092
SHAPE01625,46.0563,10.96712,1093
SHAPE01625,46.05702,10.968686,1094
SHAPE01625,46.05735,10.969299,1095
SHAPE01625,46.05819,10.970592,1096
SHAPE01625,46.058285,10.970754,1097
SHAPE01625,46.05838,10.970943,1098
SHAPE01625,46.058437,10.971099,1099
SHAPE01625,46.05848,10.971262,1100
SHAPE01625,46.05849,10.971396,1101
SHAPE01625,46.05848,10.971539,1102
SHAPE01625,46.05846,10.971662,1103
SHAPE01625,46.058426,10.971768,1104
SHAPE01625,46.058376,10.971874,1105
SHAPE01625,46.058323,10.971943,1106
SHAPE01625,46.058277,10.971983,1107
SHAPE01625,46.05826,10.971993,1108
SHAPE01625,46.058178,10.972042,1109
SHAPE01625,46.05809,10.972066,1110
SHAPE01625,46.058,10.972092,1111
SHAPE01625,46.057987,10.972095,1112
SHAPE01625,46.05786,10.972131,1113
SHAPE01625,46.057755,10.972185,1114
SHAPE01625,46.05768,10.972253,1115
SHAPE01625,46.05763,10.97235,1116
SHAPE01625,46.05759,10.972458,1117
SHAPE01625,46.057575,10.972596,1118
SHAPE01625,46.057575,10.972714,1119
SHAPE01625,46.057762,10.974134,1120
SHAPE01625,46.05792,10.975252,1121
SHAPE01625,46.057945,10.975414,1122
SHAPE01625,46.05798,10.975549,1123
SHAPE01625,46.05807,10.975785,1124
SHAPE01625,46.058216,10.976072,1125
SHAPE01625,46.058445,10.976425,1126
SHAPE01625,46.05867,10.976734,1127
SHAPE01625,46.058796,10.977061,1128
SHAPE01625,46.0588,10.977096,1129
SHAPE01625,46.05881,10.977127,1130
SHAPE01625,46.058834,10.977166,1131
SHAPE01625,46.05886,10.977191,1132
SHAPE01625,46.058907,10.977285,1133
SHAPE01625,46.05892,10.977323,1134
SHAPE01625,46.058933,10.977348,1135
SHAPE01625,46.058975,10.977466,1136
SHAPE01625,46.05899,10.977641,1137
SHAPE01625,46.058994,10.977823,1138
SHAPE01625,46.058983,10.977916,1139
SHAPE01625,46.058945,10.978209,1140
SHAPE01625,46.05886,10.978814,1141
SHAPE01625,46.058807,10.979308,1142
SHAPE01625,46.05876,10.979686,1143
SHAPE01625,46.058685,10.980354,1144
SHAPE01625,46.058674,10.980453,1145
SHAPE01625,46.05867,10.98063,1146
SHAPE01625,46.05867,10.980756,1147
SHAPE01625,46.05869,10.981159,1148
SHAPE01625,46.058723,10.981396,1149
SHAPE01625,46.058765,10.981588,1150
SHAPE01625,46.058834,10.98185,1151
SHAPE01625,46.05893,10.982088,1152
SHAPE01625,46.05906,10.982362,1153
SHAPE01625,46.05916,10.982497,1154
SHAPE01625,46.059597,10.983071,1155
SHAPE01625,46.06048,10.984219,1156
SHAPE01625,46.060616,10.984391,1157
SHAPE01625,46.061256,10.985217,1158
SHAPE01625,46.06157,10.985629,1159
SHAPE01625,46.06188,10.9861,1160
SHAPE01625,46.062115,10.986484,1161
SHAPE01625,46.062244,10.986743,1162
SHAPE01625,46.06238,10.987006,1163
SHAPE01625,46.062622,10.987504,1164
SHAPE01625,46.06292,10.987942,1165
SHAPE01625,46.06325,10.988246,1166
SHAPE01625,46.06471,10.989246,1167
SHAPE01625,46.065384,10.989629,1168
SHAPE01625,46.066338,10.989895,1169
SHAPE01625,46.066635,10.990032,1170
SHAPE01625,46.067406,10.990523,1171
SHAPE01625,46.068176,10.991054,1172
SHAPE01625,46.06872,10.991484,1173
SHAPE01625,46.0694,10.992108,1174
SHAPE01625,46.070065,10.992713,1175
SHAPE01625,46.0707,10.99321,1176
SHAPE01625,46.072994,10.994502,1177
SHAPE01625,46.07399,10.995041,1178
SHAPE01625,46.074017,10.995055,1179
SHAPE01625,46.07413,10.995117,1180
SHAPE01625,46.07435,10.995237,1181
SHAPE01625,46.074432,10.995296,1182
SHAPE01625,46.074768,10.995529,1183
SHAPE01625,46.074806,10.99556,1184
SHAPE01625,46.074932,10.995657,1185
SHAPE01625,46.075,10.995713,1186
SHAPE01625,46.07502,10.995729,1187
SHAPE01625,46.075493,10.996105,1188
SHAPE01625,46.075813,10.996358,1189
SHAPE01625,46.07588,10.996531,1190
SHAPE01625,46.075882,10.996716,1191
SHAPE01625,46.075947,10.996863,1192
SHAPE01625,46.07597,10.996891,1193
SHAPE01625,46.076378,10.997366,1194
SHAPE01625,46.076504,10.997511,1195
SHAPE01625,46.07652,10.997528,1196
SHAPE01625,46.07677,10.997803,1197
SHAPE01625,46.076965,10.998014,1198
SHAPE01625,46.07738,10.998486,1199
SHAPE01625,46.07752,10.998647,1200
SHAPE01625,46.07758,10.998723,1201
SHAPE01625,46.077824,10.999004,1202
SHAPE01625,46.077923,10.999119,1203
SHAPE01625,46.07839,10.9997,1204
SHAPE01625,46.07851,10.999848,1205
SHAPE01625,46.078377,11.000398,1206
SHAPE01625,46.07835,11.00058,1207
SHAPE01625,46.07832,11.000779,1208
SHAPE01625,46.078312,11.000942,1209
SHAPE01625,46.078285,11.00108,1210
SHAPE01625,46.078274,11.001245,1211
SHAPE01625,46.078228,11.001445,1212
SHAPE01625,46.07819,11.001559,1213
SHAPE01625,46.07808,11.00174,1214
SHAPE01625,46.078007,11.001945,1215
SHAPE01625,46.07794,11.002175,1216
SHAPE01625,46.07791,11.002279,1217
SHAPE01625,46.077892,11.002474,1218
SHAPE01625,46.07788,11.002666,1219
SHAPE01625,46.077904,11.002863,1220
SHAPE01625,46.078136,11.002777,1221
SHAPE01625,46.078133,11.002704,1222
SHAPE01625,46.077732,11.002814,1223
SHAPE01625,46.077637,11.002849,1224
SHAPE01625,46.077488,11.002897,1225
SHAPE01625,46.077255,11.002951,1226
SHAPE01625,46.077103,11.003019,1227
SHAPE01625,46.076958,11.003169,1228
SHAPE01625,46.07687,11.00331,1229
SHAPE01625,46.076797,11.003486,1230
SHAPE01625,46.07675,11.003749,1231
SHAPE01625,46.076744,11.003924,1232
SHAPE01625,46.07677,11.004157,1233
SHAPE01625,46.076828,11.004375,1234
SHAPE01625,46.076996,11.004668,1235
SHAPE01625,46.077347,11.005113,1236
SHAPE01625,46.077797,11.005729,1237
SHAPE01625,46.07801,11.006043,1238
SHAPE01625,46.078106,11.006296,1239
SHAPE01625,46.078144,11.006584,1240
SHAPE01625,46.078136,11.00691,1241
SHAPE01625,46.07812,11.007185,1242
SHAPE01625,46.078102,11.007774,1243
SHAPE01625,46.07804,11.008755,1244
SHAPE01625,46.078022,11.009279,1245
SHAPE01625,46.07799,11.009488,1246
SHAPE01625,46.077927,11.009682,1247
SHAPE01625,46.077847,11.009858,1248
SHAPE01625,46.077778,11.009962,1249
SHAPE01625,46.077717,11.010025,1250
SHAPE01625,46.077457,11.010249,1251
SHAPE01625,46.076706,11.010839,1252
SHAPE01625,46.07623,11.011271,1253
SHAPE01625,46.07613,11.011408,1254
SHAPE01625,46.075916,11.011789,1255
SHAPE01625,46.0757,11.012268,1256
SHAPE01625,46.075592,11.012498,1257
SHAPE01625,46.075512,11.012706,1258
SHAPE01625,46.075447,11.013024,1259
SHAPE01625,46.075447,11.013423,1260
SHAPE01625,46.075504,11.014357,1261
SHAPE01625,46.075554,11.015073,1262
SHAPE01625,46.075607,11.015782,1263
SHAPE01625,46.075665,11.016371,1264
SHAPE01625,46.0758,11.017219,1265
SHAPE01625,46.076324,11.019152,1266
SHAPE01625,46.076454,11.019607,1267
SHAPE01625,46.07677,11.020813,1268
SHAPE01625,46.076805,11.021002,1269
SHAPE01625,46.076805,11.021498,1270
SHAPE01625,46.07679,11.021968,1271
SHAPE01625,46.076763,11.022175,1272
SHAPE01625,46.076504,11.023196,1273
SHAPE01625,46.07647,11.023445,1274
SHAPE01625,46.076458,11.023579,1275
SHAPE01625,46.076447,11.02369,1276
SHAPE01625,46.07646,11.023966,1277
SHAPE01625,46.076572,11.025332,1278
SHAPE01625,46.076664,11.026611,1279
SHAPE01625,46.07673,11.02687,1280
SHAPE01625,46.07684,11.02711,1281
SHAPE01625,46.076977,11.027314,1282
SHAPE01625,46.077057,11.027396,1283
SHAPE01625,46.07716,11.027481,1284
SHAPE01625,46.07772,11.027719,1285
SHAPE01625,46.078945,11.028161,1286
SHAPE01625,46.079056,11.028241,1287
SHAPE01625,46.079132,11.02833,1288
SHAPE01625,46.0792,11.028427,1289
SHAPE01625,46.079266,11.028553,1290
SHAPE01625,46.07932,11.028678,1291
SHAPE01625,46.079388,11.028875,1292
SHAPE01625,46.07942,11.029064,1293
SHAPE01625,46.079422,11.029258,1294
SHAPE01625,46.07941,11.029446,1295
SHAPE01625,46.079395,11.029564,1296
SHAPE01625,46.079372,11.029643,1297
SHAPE01625,46.079334,11.029785,1298
SHAPE01625,46.079285,11.029909,1299
SHAPE01625,46.079247,11.029994,1300
SHAPE01625,46.07921,11.030061,1301
SHAPE01625,46.079132,11.030181,1302
SHAPE01625,46.078983,11.030375,1303
SHAPE01625,46.078632,11.030839,1304
SHAPE01625,46.07807,11.03154,1305
SHAPE01625,46.07776,11.031972,1306
SHAPE01625,46.077644,11.03222,1307
SHAPE01625,46.07756,11.032517,1308
SHAPE01625,46.07751,11.032833,1309
SHAPE01625,46.077488,11.033124,1310
SHAPE01625,46.077454,11.0336,1311
SHAPE01625,46.077442,11.033735,1312
SHAPE01625,46.077286,11.033865,1313
SHAPE01625,46.077187,11.03403,1314
SHAPE01625,46.077145,11.034181,1315
SHAPE01625,46.07707,11.034344,1316
SHAPE01625,46.076866,11.034502,1317
SHAPE01625,46.07669,11.034616,1318
SHAPE01625,46.07661,11.034739,1319
SHAPE01625,46.076485,11.034817,1320
SHAPE01625,46.076427,11.034881,1321
SHAPE01625,46.07637,11.034996,1322
SHAPE01625,46.076378,11.035163,1323
SHAPE01625,46.07647,11.035346,1324
SHAPE01625,46.077484,11.037306,1325
SHAPE01625,46.077858,11.037984,1326
SHAPE01625,46.07796,11.038164,1327
SHAPE01625,46.0781,11.038356,1328
SHAPE01625,46.078743,11.038974,1329
SHAPE01625,46.078873,11.039199,1330
SHAPE01625,46.079227,11.039971,1331
SHAPE01625,46.07969,11.040945,1332
SHAPE01625,46.080032,11.041762,1333
SHAPE01625,46.080555,11.042932,1334
SHAPE01625,46.080727,11.043336,1335
SHAPE01625,46.080753,11.043396,1336
SHAPE01625,46.080837,11.043589,1337
SHAPE01625,46.080997,11.043992,1338
SHAPE01625,46.081055,11.044169,1339
SHAPE01625,46.0811,11.044369,1340
SHAPE01625,46.081234,11.045262,1341
SHAPE01625,46.081276,11.045628,1342
SHAPE01625,46.081394,11.046651,1343
SHAPE01625,46.081444,11.047198,1344
SHAPE01625,46.081512,11.047479,1345
SHAPE01625,46.08162,11.047745,1346
SHAPE01625,46.08188,11.048165,1347
SHAPE01625,46.08208,11.048409,1348
SHAPE01625,46.08229,11.048575,1349
SHAPE01625,46.083443,11.049315,1350
SHAPE01625,46.083664,11.049564,1351
SHAPE01625,46.083847,11.049764,1352
SHAPE01625,46.08475,11.050686,1353
SHAPE01625,46.0857,11.051097,1354
SHAPE01625,46.086613,11.051544,1355
SHAPE01625,46.087505,11.051971,1356
SHAPE01625,46.089294,11.052867,1357
SHAPE01625,46.090057,11.053293,1358
SHAPE01625,46.091057,11.054332,1359
SHAPE01625,46.09145,11.054865,1360
SHAPE01625,46.09163,11.055227,1361
SHAPE01625,46.09195,11.055796,1362
SHAPE01625,46.092327,11.056486,1363
SHAPE01625,46.09246,11.056797,1364
SHAPE01625,46.092495,11.057114,1365
SHAPE01625,46.09244,11.057434,1366
SHAPE01625,46.092175,11.057959,1367
SHAPE01625,46.09165,11.059174,1368
SHAPE01625,46.091248,11.060234,1369
SHAPE01625,46.090927,11.060819,1370
SHAPE01625,46.090668,11.061371,1371
SHAPE01625,46.090458,11.061607,1372
SHAPE01625,46.09035,11.061761,1373
SHAPE01625,46.090088,11.062244,1374
SHAPE01625,46.08976,11.062804,1375
SHAPE01625,46.08964,11.063057,1376
SHAPE01625,46.089546,11.063225,1377
SHAPE01625,46.089146,11.063959,1378
SHAPE01625,46.08884,11.064502,1379
SHAPE01625,46.08884,11.064502,1380
SHAPE01625,46.088615,11.064903,1381
SHAPE01625,46.088573,11.064984,1382
SHAPE01625,46.08842,11.065279,1383
SHAPE01625,46.088394,11.065334,1384
SHAPE01625,46.088352,11.065413,1385
SHAPE01625,46.08826,11.065581,1386
SHAPE01625,46.088184,11.065716,1387
SHAPE01625,46.08809,11.06588,1388
SHAPE01625,46.088013,11.066043,1389
SHAPE01625,46.08795,11.066241,1390
SHAPE01625,46.087936,11.066421,1391
SHAPE01625,46.087975,11.067387,1392
SHAPE01625,46.087997,11.06801,1393
SHAPE01625,46.087994,11.068217,1394
SHAPE01625,46.087975,11.068393,1395
SHAPE01625,46.087925,11.068604,1396
SHAPE01625,46.087852,11.068788,1397
SHAPE01625,46.087757,11.068976,1398
SHAPE01625,46.087418,11.069593,1399
SHAPE01625,46.08738,11.069662,1400
SHAPE01625,46.087288,11.069957,1401
SHAPE01625,46.087223,11.070039,1402
SHAPE01625,46.08716,11.070081,1403
SHAPE01625,46.087055,11.070068,1404
SHAPE01625,46.08699,11.070003,1405
SHAPE01625,46.086956,11.06988,1406
SHAPE01625,46.086964,11.069674,1407
SHAPE01625,46.087025,11.069285,1408
SHAPE01625,46.087166,11.068377,1409
SHAPE01625,46.087177,11.06812,1410
SHAPE01625,46.087143,11.067871,1411
SHAPE01625,46.087086,11.067648,1412
SHAPE01625,46.087025,11.067485,1413
SHAPE01625,46.086937,11.06735,1414
SHAPE01625,46.08659,11.066984,1415
SHAPE01625,46.086483,11.066896,1416
SHAPE01625,46.086376,11.06684,1417
SHAPE01625,46.086308,11.066837,1418
SHAPE01625,46.086178,11.066939,1419
SHAPE01625,46.086143,11.067055,1420
SHAPE01625,46.086143,11.067238,1421
SHAPE01625,46.086193,11.067478,1422
SHAPE01625,46.0863,11.068019,1423
SHAPE01625,46.086315,11.068199,1424
SHAPE01625,46.086304,11.068345,1425
SHAPE01625,46.08627,11.068481,1426
SHAPE01625,46.08624,11.068589,1427
SHAPE01625,46.086174,11.068686,1428
SHAPE01625,46.086075,11.068819,1429
SHAPE01625,46.08599,11.06894,1430
SHAPE01625,46.085873,11.068996,1431
SHAPE01625,46.08573,11.069004,1432
SHAPE01625,46.085686,11.069016,1433
SHAPE01625,46.085644,11.069047,1434
SHAPE01625,46.085613,11.069095,1435
SHAPE01625,46.085598,11.069149,1436
SHAPE01625,46.08559,11.069209,1437
SHAPE01625,46.085594,11.069268,1438
SHAPE01625,46.085606,11.069309,1439
SHAPE01625,46.085625,11.069345,1440
SHAPE01625,46.085625,11.069435,1441
SHAPE01625,46.085598,11.069517,1442
SHAPE01625,46.085495,11.069653,1443
SHAPE01625,46.085293,11.069913,1444
SHAPE01625,46.084892,11.07044,1445
SHAPE01625,46.084644,11.070765,1446
SHAPE01625,46.08452,11.071004,1447
SHAPE01625,46.084484,11.071304,1448
SHAPE01625,46.084316,11.07163,1449
SHAPE01625,46.084324,11.071744,1450
SHAPE01625,46.08419,11.071984,1451
SHAPE01625,46.08389,11.072591,1452
SHAPE01625,46.081966,11.075062,1453
SHAPE01625,46.081696,11.075518,1454
SHAPE01625,46.08161,11.075761,1455
SHAPE01625,46.08136,11.07673,1456
SHAPE01625,46.081234,11.077362,1457
SHAPE01625,46.08123,11.077733,1458
SHAPE01625,46.0813,11.078156,1459
SHAPE01625,46.081364,11.078458,1460
SHAPE01625,46.081375,11.078652,1461
SHAPE01625,46.081375,11.078922,1462
SHAPE01625,46.081375,11.079616,1463
SHAPE01625,46.08134,11.079967,1464
SHAPE01625,46.081257,11.080504,1465
SHAPE01625,46.081223,11.081689,1466
SHAPE01625,46.081173,11.082077,1467
SHAPE01625,46.080975,11.082723,1468
SHAPE01625,46.08087,11.08304,1469
SHAPE01625,46.078377,11.091093,1470
SHAPE01625,46.07761,11.094989,1471
SHAPE01625,46.077045,11.099035,1472
SHAPE01625,46.076992,11.099334,1473
SHAPE01625,46.07694,11.099501,1474
SHAPE01625,46.07688,11.099645,1475
SHAPE01625,46.076763,11.099855,1476
SHAPE01625,46.076572,11.100095,1477
SHAPE01625,46.076237,11.100441,1478
SHAPE01625,46.075813,11.100838,1479
SHAPE01625,46.075012,11.10153,1480
SHAPE01625,46.074783,11.101764,1481
SHAPE01625,46.07466,11.101931,1482
SHAPE01625,46.07452,11.102157,1483
SHAPE01625,46.074425,11.102415,1484
SHAPE01625,46.074387,11.102524,1485
SHAPE01625,46.07425,11.10284,1486
SHAPE01625,46.073963,11.103811,1487
SHAPE01625,46.073814,11.104124,1488
SHAPE01625,46.07366,11.104423,1489
SHAPE01625,46.073643,11.104485,1490
SHAPE01625,46.07364,11.104545,1491
SHAPE01625,46.073647,11.104707,1492
SHAPE01625,46.07358,11.10492,1493
SHAPE01625,46.073418,11.105469,1494
SHAPE01625,46.073402,11.105508,1495
SHAPE01625,46.073353,11.105571,1496
SHAPE01625,46.07327,11.105583,1497
SHAPE01625,46.073257,11.105586,1498
SHAPE01625,46.073246,11.105595,1499
SHAPE01625,46.0732,11.105651,1500
SHAPE01625,46.07319,11.105675,1501
SHAPE01625,46.07318,11.105693,1502
SHAPE01625,46.073174,11.105705,1503
SHAPE01625,46.073166,11.105719,1504
SHAPE01625,46.073154,11.105728,1505
SHAPE01625,46.073013,11.105789,1506
SHAPE01625,46.073,11.105798,1507
SHAPE01625,46.072994,11.105806,1508
SHAPE01625,46.072987,11.105817,1509
SHAPE01625,46.072987,11.105825,1510
SHAPE01625,46.072983,11.105835,1511
SHAPE01625,46.072987,11.105846,1512
SHAPE01625,46.073013,11.106006,1513
SHAPE01625,46.073013,11.10603,1514
SHAPE01625,46.07301,11.106051,1515
SHAPE01625,46.072998,11.10607,1516
SHAPE01625,46.072987,11.106084,1517
SHAPE01625,46.072968,11.106102,1518
SHAPE01625,46.072872,11.106188,1519
SHAPE01625,46.07266,11.106433,1520
SHAPE01625,46.07249,11.106645,1521
SHAPE01625,46.07247,11.106693,1522
SHAPE01625,46.072456,11.106767,1523
SHAPE01625,46.072453,11.106851,1524
SHAPE01625,46.07245,11.106922,1525
SHAPE01625,46.07245,11.106967,1526
SHAPE01625,46.07245,11.107001,1527
SHAPE01625,46.072445,11.107036,1528
SHAPE01625,46.07244,11.107068,1529
SHAPE01625,46.072414,11.107154,1530
SHAPE01625,46.07238,11.107234,1531
SHAPE01625,46.072334,11.10732,1532
SHAPE01625,46.072285,11.107407,1533
SHAPE01625,46.072243,11.107462,1534
SHAPE01625,46.072197,11.107515,1535
SHAPE01625,46.072155,11.107567,1536
SHAPE01625,46.07214,11.107592,1537
SHAPE01625,46.072124,11.107615,1538
SHAPE01625,46.072117,11.107637,1539
SHAPE01625,46.072098,11.107707,1540
SHAPE01625,46.072086,11.107734,1541
SHAPE01625,46.072075,11.107753,1542
SHAPE01625,46.07186,11.107976,1543
SHAPE01625,46.071644,11.10825,1544
SHAPE01625,46.0716,11.108285,1545
SHAPE01625,46.07158,11.108292,1546
SHAPE01625,46.07156,11.108286,1547
SHAPE01625,46.071545,11.108279,1548
SHAPE01625,46.071518,11.108267,1549
SHAPE01625,46.071503,11.108265,1550
SHAPE01625,46.071484,11.108276,1551
SHAPE01625,46.071453,11.10832,1552
SHAPE01625,46.07139,11.108426,1553
SHAPE01625,46.07131,11.108974,1554
SHAPE01625,46.07115,11.109276,1555
SHAPE01625,46.07105,11.109415,1556
SHAPE01625,46.07109,11.109494,1557
SHAPE01625,46.07105,11.109579,1558
SHAPE01625,46.070976,11.10972,1559
SHAPE01625,46.07089,11.109916,1560
SHAPE01625,46.07087,11.109967,1561
SHAPE01625,46.070805,11.110129,1562
SHAPE01625,46.07072,11.110377,1563
SHAPE01625,46.07067,11.110578,1564
SHAPE01625,46.070656,11.110626,1565
SHAPE01625,46.070637,11.110715,1566
SHAPE01625,46.07063,11.110779,1567
SHAPE01625,46.07058,11.111122,1568
SHAPE01625,46.070576,11.111409,1569
SHAPE01625,46.070576,11.111409,1570
SHAPE01625,46.07057,11.111507,1571
SHAPE01625,46.070583,11.111745,1572
SHAPE01625,46.070602,11.11187,1573
SHAPE01625,46.070637,11.11202,1574
SHAPE01625,46.07068,11.112181,1575
SHAPE01625,46.070698,11.112243,1576
SHAPE01625,46.070805,11.112588,1577
SHAPE01625,46.070816,11.112666,1578
SHAPE01625,46.070847,11.112837,1579
SHAPE01625,46.070854,11.112898,1580
SHAPE01625,46.07086,11.11297,1581
SHAPE01625,46.07086,11.113022,1582
SHAPE01625,46.07086,11.113074,1583
SHAPE01625,46.070858,11.113114,1584
SHAPE01625,46.07085,11.113192,1585
SHAPE01625,46.07082,11.113278,1586
SHAPE01625,46.070766,11.113402,1587
SHAPE01625,46.0707,11.113555,1588
SHAPE01625,46.07056,11.11383,1589
SHAPE01625,46.07046,11.113931,1590
SHAPE01625,46.07038,11.114017,1591
SHAPE01625,46.07035,11.114024,1592
SHAPE01625,46.07032,11.114042,1593
SHAPE01625,46.070293,11.114072,1594
SHAPE01625,46.070274,11.11411,1595
SHAPE01625,46.070263,11.114154,1596
SHAPE01625,46.07026,11.114202,1597
SHAPE01625,46.070263,11.114248,1598
SHAPE01625,46.070274,11.114285,1599
SHAPE01625,46.07029,11.114318,1600
SHAPE01625,46.070305,11.11434,1601
SHAPE01625,46.07032,11.114357,1602
SHAPE01625,46.070286,11.114478,1603
SHAPE01625,46.070282,11.11449,1604
SHAPE01625,46.06995,11.115718,1605
SHAPE01625,46.069942,11.115739,1606
SHAPE01625,46.069912,11.115852,1607
SHAPE01625,46.069893,11.115839,1608
SHAPE01625,46.069874,11.115831,1609
SHAPE01625,46.06984,11.115832,1610
SHAPE01625,46.06982,11.115839,1611
SHAPE01625,46.069805,11.11585,1612
SHAPE01625,46.06978,11.115876,1613
SHAPE01625,46.06976,11.115915,1614
SHAPE01625,46.06975,11.11595,1615
SHAPE01625,46.06975,11.115977,1616
SHAPE01625,46.06975,11.116006,1617
SHAPE01625,46.069756,11.116034,1618
SHAPE01625,46.069763,11.116059,1619
SHAPE01625,46.06978,11.11609,1620
SHAPE01625,46.069798,11.116114,1621
SHAPE01625,46.06982,11.11613,1622
SHAPE01625,46.069847,11.116138,1623
SHAPE01625,46.069874,11.116137,1624
SHAPE01625,46.069897,11.116127,1625
SHAPE01625,46.069916,11.116275,1626
SHAPE01625,46.069973,11.116385,1627
SHAPE01625,46.069996,11.116436,1628
SHAPE01625,46.07004,11.116528,1629
SHAPE01625,46.07011,11.116639,1630
SHAPE01625,46.07011,11.116639,1631
SHAPE01625,46.07017,11.116735,1632
SHAPE01625,46.070217,11.116821,1633
SHAPE01625,46.07026,11.116964,1634
SHAPE01625,46.070263,11.117091,1635
SHAPE01625,46.070248,11.117165,1636
SHAPE01625,46.07022,11.117258,1637
SHAPE01625,46.0702,11.117316,1638
SHAPE01625,46.070076,11.117728,1639
SHAPE01625,46.070057,11.117887,1640
SHAPE01625,46.07007,11.118004,1641
SHAPE01625,46.070248,11.118614,1642
SHAPE01629,45.731663,10.934583,1
SHAPE01629,45.73152,10.934649,2
SHAPE01629,45.73131,10.934659,3
SHAPE01629,45.731205,10.935059,4
SHAPE01629,45.731182,10.935299,5
SHAPE01629,45.731182,10.935526,6
SHAPE01629,45.731194,10.935696,7
SHAPE01629,45.731205,10.935836,8
SHAPE01629,45.731236,10.935982,9
SHAPE01629,45.731297,10.936196,10
SHAPE01629,45.73137,10.936407,11
SHAPE01629,45.731415,10.936522,12
SHAPE01629,45.731647,10.937091,13
SHAPE01629,45.731796,10.93746,14
SHAPE01629,45.732155,10.938347,15
SHAPE01629,45.732407,10.938966,16
SHAPE01629,45.732407,10.938966,17
SHAPE01629,45.732502,10.9392,18
SHAPE01629,45.73254,10.939305,19
SHAPE01629,45.732548,10.939367,20
SHAPE01629,45.732548,10.939423,21
SHAPE01629,45.732544,10.939471,22
SHAPE01629,45.732533,10.939521,23
SHAPE01629,45.732513,10.939579,24
SHAPE01629,45.732456,10.939595,25
SHAPE01629,45.732426,10.939608,26
SHAPE01629,45.732388,10.939636,27
SHAPE01629,45.732365,10.939664,28
SHAPE01629,45.732334,10.939721,29
SHAPE01629,45.732323,10.939759,30
SHAPE01629,45.732315,10.939808,31
SHAPE01629,45.732315,10.939855,32
SHAPE01629,45.732323,10.939914,33
SHAPE01629,45.732334,10.939963,34
SHAPE01629,45.732353,10.940003,35
SHAPE01629,45.732376,10.94003,36
SHAPE01629,45.7324,10.940048,37
SHAPE01629,45.73243,10.940062,38
SHAPE01629,45.73247,10.940073,39
SHAPE01629,45.73252,10.94008,40
SHAPE01629,45.73256,10.940077,41
SHAPE01629,45.732605,10.940067,42
SHAPE01629,45.732643,10.940053,43
SHAPE01629,45.73269,10.940017,44
SHAPE01629,45.73273,10.940001,45
SHAPE01629,45.73277,10.939992,46
SHAPE01629,45.7328,10.939998,47
SHAPE01629,45.732845,10.940022,48
SHAPE01629,45.73288,10.940048,49
SHAPE01629,45.732906,10.940079,50
SHAPE01629,45.733078,10.940557,51
SHAPE01629,45.73311,10.940629,52
SHAPE01629,45.73316,10.940736,53
SHAPE01629,45.733208,10.940825,54
SHAPE01629,45.73327,10.940907,55
SHAPE01629,45.733345,10.94101,56
SHAPE01629,45.733444,10.941088,57
SHAPE01629,45.733574,10.94117,58
SHAPE01629,45.733707,10.941224,59
SHAPE01629,45.733932,10.941225,60
SHAPE01629,45.734116,10.941208,61
SHAPE01629,45.734264,10.941215,62
SHAPE01629,45.73432,10.941216,63
SHAPE01629,45.73436,10.941241,64
SHAPE01629,45.734398,10.941278,65
SHAPE01629,45.734425,10.941294,66
SHAPE01629,45.734455,10.941296,67
SHAPE01629,45.734497,10.94131,68
SHAPE01629,45.73453,10.94133,69
SHAPE01629,45.734562,10.941357,70
SHAPE01629,45.73462,10.941412,71
SHAPE01629,45.73466,10.941458,72
SHAPE01629,45.7347,10.941502,73
SHAPE01629,45.73486,10.941798,74
SHAPE01629,45.73492,10.941913,75
SHAPE01629,45.73502,10.942111,76
SHAPE01629,45.735218,10.942489,77
SHAPE01629,45.735344,10.942732,78
SHAPE01629,45.735455,10.94295,79
SHAPE01629,45.735455,10.94295,80
SHAPE01629,45.73551,10.943063,81
SHAPE01629,45.735985,10.944001,82
SHAPE01629,45.736233,10.944468,83
SHAPE01629,45.736496,10.944934,84
SHAPE01629,45.73665,10.945209,85
SHAPE01629,45.73675,10.945454,86
SHAPE01629,45.73685,10.945729,87
SHAPE01629,45.736904,10.945927,88
SHAPE01629,45.736942,10.946119,89
SHAPE01629,45.73697,10.946329,90
SHAPE01629,45.736984,10.946498,91
SHAPE01629,45.736984,10.946498,92
SHAPE01629,45.736984,10.94652,93
SHAPE01629,45.737167,10.948761,94
SHAPE01629,45.737183,10.948922,95
SHAPE01629,45.73721,10.949074,96
SHAPE01629,45.737255,10.949268,97
SHAPE01629,45.7373,10.949416,98
SHAPE01629,45.73735,10.949546,99
SHAPE01629,45.737392,10.949643,100
SHAPE01629,45.737663,10.950253,101
SHAPE01629,45.738186,10.951441,102
SHAPE01629,45.73845,10.952017,103
SHAPE01629,45.738678,10.952521,104
SHAPE01629,45.738678,10.952521,105
SHAPE01629,45.73879,10.952765,106
SHAPE01629,45.73884,10.952883,107
SHAPE01629,45.738914,10.953084,108
SHAPE01629,45.739014,10.95336,109
SHAPE01629,45.73909,10.9536,110
SHAPE01629,45.739155,10.953861,111
SHAPE01629,45.739254,10.954345,112
SHAPE01629,45.739513,10.955919,113
SHAPE01629,45.739586,10.95634,114
SHAPE01629,45.739628,10.956516,115
SHAPE01629,45.73968,10.956692,116
SHAPE01629,45.739872,10.957259,117
SHAPE01629,45.739998,10.95761,118
SHAPE01629,45.739998,10.95761,119
SHAPE01629,45.74061,10.959332,120
SHAPE01629,45.74074,10.959176,121
SHAPE01629,45.74081,10.959061,122
SHAPE01629,45.74137,10.9581,123
SHAPE01629,45.741844,10.957283,124
SHAPE01629,45.74237,10.956374,125
SHAPE01629,45.742435,10.956553,126
SHAPE01629,45.742435,10.956553,127
SHAPE01629,45.74336,10.959115,128
SHAPE01629,45.74352,10.959621,129
SHAPE01629,45.743523,10.960402,130
SHAPE01629,45.74331,10.96139,131
SHAPE01629,45.743286,10.962515,132
SHAPE01629,45.743206,10.96257,133
SHAPE01629,45.743206,10.96257,134
SHAPE01629,45.743286,10.962515,135
SHAPE01629,45.743385,10.964494,136
SHAPE01629,45.743324,10.965299,137
SHAPE01629,45.74332,10.966045,138
SHAPE01629,45.74326,10.966371,139
SHAPE01629,45.743046,10.967332,140
SHAPE01629,45.74296,10.967591,141
SHAPE01629,45.74296,10.967591,142
SHAPE01629,45.742847,10.96794,143
SHAPE01629,45.742813,10.968035,144
SHAPE01629,45.742752,10.968141,145
SHAPE01629,45.74255,10.968276,146
SHAPE01629,45.742844,10.969984,147
SHAPE01629,45.742916,10.970314,148
SHAPE01629,45.74297,10.970553,149
SHAPE01629,45.74304,10.970825,150
SHAPE01629,45.743114,10.971093,151
SHAPE01629,45.743206,10.97134,152
SHAPE01629,45.74333,10.971624,153
SHAPE01629,45.743443,10.971866,154
SHAPE01629,45.74388,10.972628,155
SHAPE01629,45.74411,10.973035,156
SHAPE01629,45.745266,10.975059,157
SHAPE01629,45.74542,10.97524,158
SHAPE01629,45.745632,10.97543,159
SHAPE01629,45.746426,10.97613,160
SHAPE01629,45.746605,10.976298,161
SHAPE01629,45.746727,10.976447,162
SHAPE01629,45.746902,10.976717,163
SHAPE01629,45.746902,10.976717,164
SHAPE01629,45.74745,10.977578,165
SHAPE01629,45.74757,10.977798,166
SHAPE01629,45.74764,10.977993,167
SHAPE01629,45.747776,10.978391,168
SHAPE01629,45.747986,10.978993,169
SHAPE01629,45.74806,10.979146,170
SHAPE01629,45.748123,10.97927,171
SHAPE01629,45.748207,10.979383,172
SHAPE01629,45.74829,10.979475,173
SHAPE01629,45.74874,10.979841,174
SHAPE01629,45.74928,10.980214,175
SHAPE01629,45.749405,10.980299,176
SHAPE01629,45.749405,10.980299,177
SHAPE01629,45.74951,10.980371,178
SHAPE01629,45.74997,10.980685,179
SHAPE01629,45.750294,10.980928,180
SHAPE01629,45.750374,10.981002,181
SHAPE01629,45.75047,10.981124,182
SHAPE01629,45.751087,10.982045,183
SHAPE01629,45.75155,10.982729,184
SHAPE01629,45.75215,10.98347,185
SHAPE01629,45.75226,10.983621,186
SHAPE01629,45.75233,10.983765,187
SHAPE01629,45.752407,10.983965,188
SHAPE01629,45.75274,10.985126,189
SHAPE01629,45.752895,10.985583,190
SHAPE01629,45.753036,10.985861,191
SHAPE01629,45.753204,10.986153,192
SHAPE01629,45.75336,10.986383,193
SHAPE01629,45.753525,10.986572,194
SHAPE01629,45.75364,10.986674,195
SHAPE01629,45.7538,10.986797,196
SHAPE01629,45.754093,10.987013,197
SHAPE01629,45.75423,10.987137,198
SHAPE01629,45.75433,10.98725,199
SHAPE01629,45.75441,10.98736,200
SHAPE01629,45.754494,10.987516,201
SHAPE01629,45.75459,10.987715,202
SHAPE01629,45.754673,10.987956,203
SHAPE01629,45.754913,10.988806,204
SHAPE01629,45.75501,10.989085,205
SHAPE01629,45.755066,10.989232,206
SHAPE01629,45.75513,10.989372,207
SHAPE01629,45.755295,10.989641,208
SHAPE01629,45.755424,10.989818,209
SHAPE01629,45.755592,10.989994,210
SHAPE01629,45.75579,10.990174,211
SHAPE01629,45.756157,10.990511,212
SHAPE01629,45.75647,10.990778,213
SHAPE01629,45.756626,10.99091,214
SHAPE01629,45.756916,10.991139,215
SHAPE01629,45.757175,10.991384,216
SHAPE01629,45.757893,10.992085,217
SHAPE01629,45.757893,10.992085,218
SHAPE01629,45.75811,10.992299,219
SHAPE01629,45.75828,10.992465,220
SHAPE01629,45.758472,10.992622,221
SHAPE01629,45.758854,10.99286,222
SHAPE01629,45.759552,10.993294,223
SHAPE01629,45.7597,10.993382,224
SHAPE01629,45.759926,10.993549,225
SHAPE01629,45.760113,10.993712,226
SHAPE01629,45.760822,10.994411,227
SHAPE01629,45.7611,10.994666,228
SHAPE01629,45.761345,10.994898,229
SHAPE01629,45.761677,10.995193,230
SHAPE01629,45.76373,10.996887,231
SHAPE01629,45.764458,10.997398,232
SHAPE01629,45.7652,10.997853,233
SHAPE01629,45.766193,10.998449,234
SHAPE01629,45.766518,10.998676,235
SHAPE01629,45.7666,10.998755,236
SHAPE01629,45.766678,10.998833,237
SHAPE01629,45.76679,10.999004,238
SHAPE01629,45.766872,10.999178,239
SHAPE01629,45.766903,10.999278,240
SHAPE01629,45.766937,10.999406,241
SHAPE01629,45.766964,10.999575,242
SHAPE01629,45.76704,11.000111,243
SHAPE01629,45.766953,11.000134,244
SHAPE01629,45.766846,11.000194,245
SHAPE01629,45.76629,11.000772,246
SHAPE01629,45.765125,11.002046,247
SHAPE01629,45.764484,11.003057,248
SHAPE01629,45.764347,11.003222,249
SHAPE01629,45.763943,11.003715,250
SHAPE01629,45.763275,11.004541,251
SHAPE01629,45.76291,11.004859,252
SHAPE01629,45.762844,11.004924,253
SHAPE01629,45.762703,11.004954,254
SHAPE01629,45.762638,11.004917,255
SHAPE01629,45.762573,11.004925,256
SHAPE01629,45.762512,11.00498,257
SHAPE01629,45.76251,11.004985,258
SHAPE01629,45.762356,11.004931,259
SHAPE01629,45.76229,11.004869,260
SHAPE01629,45.76229,11.004869,261
SHAPE01629,45.762066,11.00465,262
SHAPE01629,45.76005,11.002682,263
SHAPE01629,45.75956,11.002218,264
SHAPE01629,45.75929,11.001929,265
SHAPE01629,45.759113,11.001735,266
SHAPE01629,45.75868,11.001249,267
SHAPE01629,45.758793,11.000781,268
SHAPE01629,45.759037,10.99972,269
SHAPE01629,45.75933,10.998633,270
SHAPE01629,45.759605,10.997651,271
SHAPE01629,45.759613,10.997362,272
SHAPE01629,45.75961,10.997258,273
SHAPE01629,45.759575,10.997144,274
SHAPE01629,45.759483,10.997028,275
SHAPE01629,45.75922,10.996828,276
SHAPE01629,45.759197,10.996651,277
SHAPE01629,45.759045,10.996529,278
SHAPE01630,46.19803,11.675729,1
SHAPE01630,46.198017,11.675835,2
SHAPE01630,46.19801,11.675925,3
SHAPE01630,46.19797,11.676218,4
SHAPE01630,46.19787,11.677053,5
SHAPE01630,46.197853,11.677192,6
SHAPE01630,46.197826,11.677316,7
SHAPE01630,46.197792,11.677422,8
SHAPE01630,46.19775,11.677494,9
SHAPE01630,46.197723,11.677532,10
SHAPE01630,46.197487,11.677788,11
SHAPE01630,46.197384,11.677947,12
SHAPE01630,46.197334,11.678059,13
SHAPE01630,46.197296,11.678175,14
SHAPE01630,46.197258,11.678292,15
SHAPE01630,46.197224,11.678415,16
SHAPE01630,46.1972,11.67853,17
SHAPE01630,46.1972,11.67853,18
SHAPE01630,46.197197,11.678556,19
SHAPE01630,46.197178,11.678634,20
SHAPE01630,46.197147,11.678723,21
SHAPE01630,46.197105,11.678808,22
SHAPE01630,46.197063,11.678881,23
SHAPE01630,46.196865,11.679179,24
SHAPE01630,46.19684,11.67923,25
SHAPE01630,46.19659,11.679463,26
SHAPE01630,46.19655,11.679503,27
SHAPE01630,46.196415,11.679651,28
SHAPE01630,46.19636,11.679716,29
SHAPE01630,46.196278,11.679842,30
SHAPE01630,46.196266,11.679868,31
SHAPE01630,46.196068,11.680349,32
SHAPE01630,46.196022,11.680457,33
SHAPE01630,46.19594,11.680514,34
SHAPE01630,46.19493,11.680927,35
SHAPE01630,46.194885,11.680947,36
SHAPE01630,46.194885,11.680947,37
SHAPE01630,46.19493,11.680927,38
SHAPE01630,46.19497,11.680639,39
SHAPE01630,46.19493,11.680455,40
SHAPE01630,46.19491,11.680176,41
SHAPE01630,46.194893,11.679969,42
SHAPE01630,46.194874,11.679674,43
SHAPE01630,46.19485,11.679523,44
SHAPE01630,46.194805,11.679308,45
SHAPE01630,46.19474,11.679081,46
SHAPE01630,46.19459,11.679218,47
SHAPE01630,46.194504,11.679327,48
SHAPE01630,46.194378,11.679519,49
SHAPE01630,46.19336,11.681073,50
SHAPE01630,46.1927,11.682087,51
SHAPE01630,46.192055,11.683088,52
SHAPE01630,46.191673,11.683666,53
SHAPE01630,46.19136,11.68419,54
SHAPE01630,46.191,11.684873,55
SHAPE01630,46.19024,11.686515,56
SHAPE01630,46.189877,11.687274,57
SHAPE01630,46.189777,11.68745,58
SHAPE01630,46.189728,11.687527,59
SHAPE01630,46.189663,11.687611,60
SHAPE01630,46.189575,11.687699,61
SHAPE01630,46.18948,11.68779,62
SHAPE01630,46.1888,11.688398,63
SHAPE01630,46.188633,11.688554,64
SHAPE01630,46.18854,11.688601,65
SHAPE01630,46.188457,11.688625,66
SHAPE01630,46.188297,11.688654,67
SHAPE01630,46.188007,11.688705,68
SHAPE01630,46.187943,11.688734,69
SHAPE01630,46.18787,11.688777,70
SHAPE01630,46.187756,11.688872,71
SHAPE01630,46.1874,11.689349,72
SHAPE01630,46.186977,11.689764,73
SHAPE01630,46.18692,11.689834,74
SHAPE01630,46.18688,11.689899,75
SHAPE01630,46.186832,11.689964,76
SHAPE01630,46.186657,11.690224,77
SHAPE01630,46.18642,11.690537,78
SHAPE01630,46.18635,11.690599,79
SHAPE01630,46.186253,11.690691,80
SHAPE01630,46.18609,11.690803,81
SHAPE01630,46.18598,11.690881,82
SHAPE01630,46.18589,11.690952,83
SHAPE01630,46.18585,11.690993,84
SHAPE01630,46.185616,11.691306,85
SHAPE01630,46.18557,11.691364,86
SHAPE01630,46.18548,11.691455,87
SHAPE01630,46.185135,11.691709,88
SHAPE01630,46.185074,11.691736,89
SHAPE01630,46.185005,11.691796,90
SHAPE01630,46.18492,11.69189,91
SHAPE01630,46.184742,11.692076,92
SHAPE01630,46.18467,11.692119,93
SHAPE01630,46.18462,11.692134,94
SHAPE01630,46.184433,11.692154,95
SHAPE01630,46.18426,11.692137,96
SHAPE01630,46.184185,11.692115,97
SHAPE01630,46.18394,11.691992,98
SHAPE01630,46.183857,11.691968,99
SHAPE01630,46.183792,11.691974,100
SHAPE01630,46.183727,11.691984,101
SHAPE01630,46.18352,11.692027,102
SHAPE01630,46.183193,11.692108,103
SHAPE01630,46.18313,11.692124,104
SHAPE01630,46.182755,11.692239,105
SHAPE01630,46.182674,11.692274,106
SHAPE01630,46.182575,11.692322,107
SHAPE01630,46.182518,11.692371,108
SHAPE01630,46.1824,11.692501,109
SHAPE01630,46.182377,11.692546,110
SHAPE01630,46.182358,11.692602,111
SHAPE01630,46.182266,11.692833,112
SHAPE01630,46.182167,11.69306,113
SHAPE01630,46.182114,11.693164,114
SHAPE01630,46.182083,11.69321,115
SHAPE01630,46.18203,11.693282,116
SHAPE01630,46.181713,11.693615,117
SHAPE01630,46.18162,11.693751,118
SHAPE01630,46.181564,11.693847,119
SHAPE01630,46.18138,11.694269,120
SHAPE01630,46.181206,11.69466,121
SHAPE01630,46.18112,11.694797,122
SHAPE01630,46.180813,11.695208,123
SHAPE01630,46.180733,11.695283,124
SHAPE01630,46.180603,11.695379,125
SHAPE01630,46.18007,11.695647,126
SHAPE01630,46.179676,11.695833,127
SHAPE01630,46.17956,11.695897,128
SHAPE01630,46.17945,11.695961,129
SHAPE01630,46.17918,11.696242,130
SHAPE01630,46.179035,11.696385,131
SHAPE01630,46.17885,11.696507,132
SHAPE01630,46.17874,11.696612,133
SHAPE01630,46.17868,11.696691,134
SHAPE01630,46.17859,11.696883,135
SHAPE01630,46.178486,11.69712,136
SHAPE01630,46.17818,11.697637,137
SHAPE01630,46.177933,11.69807,138
SHAPE01630,46.177814,11.698221,139
SHAPE01630,46.17761,11.698469,140
SHAPE01630,46.177452,11.698661,141
SHAPE01630,46.177048,11.699037,142
SHAPE01630,46.17672,11.699312,143
SHAPE01630,46.176537,11.699493,144
SHAPE01630,46.176403,11.699613,145
SHAPE01630,46.176197,11.699779,146
SHAPE01630,46.17602,11.69989,147
SHAPE01630,46.175934,11.69996,148
SHAPE01630,46.17578,11.700054,149
SHAPE01630,46.175648,11.700151,150
SHAPE01630,46.17555,11.700232,151
SHAPE01630,46.174923,11.700718,152
SHAPE01630,46.174747,11.700866,153
SHAPE01630,46.174614,11.70098,154
SHAPE01630,46.174473,11.7011,155
SHAPE01630,46.174194,11.701389,156
SHAPE01630,46.174088,11.701512,157
SHAPE01630,46.174007,11.70159,158
SHAPE01630,46.17395,11.701649,159
SHAPE01630,46.17389,11.701739,160
SHAPE01630,46.173805,11.70188,161
SHAPE01630,46.173435,11.702502,162
SHAPE01630,46.173347,11.702621,163
SHAPE01630,46.173286,11.702702,164
SHAPE01630,46.173145,11.702838,165
SHAPE01630,46.172867,11.703092,166
SHAPE01630,46.17242,11.703479,167
SHAPE01630,46.17214,11.703713,168
SHAPE01630,46.171944,11.703881,169
SHAPE01630,46.17174,11.704061,170
SHAPE01630,46.17159,11.70425,171
SHAPE01630,46.171272,11.70462,172
SHAPE01630,46.1712,11.704728,173
SHAPE01630,46.171097,11.70488,174
SHAPE01630,46.170998,11.705061,175
SHAPE01630,46.170914,11.705232,176
SHAPE01630,46.170734,11.705702,177
SHAPE01630,46.1707,11.705803,178
SHAPE01630,46.17065,11.706044,179
SHAPE01630,46.170624,11.706144,180
SHAPE01630,46.1706,11.706232,181
SHAPE01630,46.17053,11.706328,182
SHAPE01630,46.170193,11.706784,183
SHAPE01630,46.170135,11.706889,184
SHAPE01630,46.170097,11.706971,185
SHAPE01630,46.170013,11.707231,186
SHAPE01630,46.16993,11.707398,187
SHAPE01630,46.169872,11.707537,188
SHAPE01630,46.16979,11.707652,189
SHAPE01630,46.168983,11.708658,190
SHAPE01630,46.168743,11.708948,191
SHAPE01630,46.16871,11.709026,192
SHAPE01630,46.168694,11.70909,193
SHAPE01630,46.16868,11.709421,194
SHAPE01630,46.16867,11.709546,195
SHAPE01630,46.168648,11.709621,196
SHAPE01630,46.168606,11.709666,197
SHAPE01630,46.16852,11.709733,198
SHAPE01630,46.168446,11.709749,199
SHAPE01630,46.1684,11.709736,200
SHAPE01630,46.16836,11.709725,201
SHAPE01630,46.16827,11.709642,202
SHAPE01630,46.168186,11.709568,203
SHAPE01630,46.168125,11.709546,204
SHAPE01630,46.16805,11.709555,205
SHAPE01630,46.167778,11.709674,206
SHAPE01630,46.167683,11.709725,207
SHAPE01630,46.167625,11.709767,208
SHAPE01630,46.16741,11.70999,209
SHAPE01630,46.16731,11.710067,210
SHAPE01630,46.16723,11.710168,211
SHAPE01630,46.167187,11.710228,212
SHAPE01630,46.167187,11.710228,213
SHAPE01630,46.16714,11.710288,214
SHAPE01630,46.167053,11.710453,215
SHAPE01630,46.166794,11.711139,216
SHAPE01630,46.166565,11.711627,217
SHAPE01630,46.166237,11.712134,218
SHAPE01630,46.166134,11.712313,219
SHAPE01630,46.166077,11.712468,220
SHAPE01630,46.165962,11.712772,221
SHAPE01630,46.165718,11.713259,222
SHAPE01630,46.16549,11.713709,223
SHAPE01630,46.164967,11.714493,224
SHAPE01630,46.16479,11.714872,225
SHAPE01630,46.164577,11.715439,226
SHAPE01630,46.16428,11.71594,227
SHAPE01630,46.164227,11.71611,228
SHAPE01630,46.164055,11.717044,229
SHAPE01630,46.164032,11.717161,230
SHAPE01630,46.163807,11.717611,231
SHAPE01630,46.163605,11.71797,232
SHAPE01630,46.163578,11.718103,233
SHAPE01630,46.16342,11.718928,234
SHAPE01630,46.16315,11.720287,235
SHAPE01630,46.16306,11.720575,236
SHAPE01630,46.162952,11.720892,237
SHAPE01630,46.162823,11.721342,238
SHAPE01630,46.162685,11.721654,239
SHAPE01630,46.16258,11.721982,240
SHAPE01630,46.162464,11.722363,241
SHAPE01630,46.162395,11.722521,242
SHAPE01630,46.162296,11.722642,243
SHAPE01630,46.162125,11.722743,244
SHAPE01630,46.162117,11.722758,245
SHAPE01630,46.162117,11.722758,246
SHAPE01630,46.162003,11.72298,247
SHAPE01630,46.16155,11.723973,248
SHAPE01630,46.160683,11.725776,249
SHAPE01630,46.16048,11.726213,250
SHAPE01630,46.160316,11.726491,251
SHAPE01630,46.160007,11.726795,252
SHAPE01630,46.159924,11.726951,253
SHAPE01630,46.159714,11.727425,254
SHAPE01630,46.15967,11.727491,255
SHAPE01630,46.15958,11.727604,256
SHAPE01630,46.15958,11.727604,257
SHAPE01630,46.15956,11.727629,258
SHAPE01630,46.15931,11.727859,259
SHAPE01630,46.159016,11.728081,260
SHAPE01630,46.15863,11.728389,261
SHAPE01630,46.158356,11.728621,262
SHAPE01630,46.158092,11.728848,263
SHAPE01630,46.15782,11.729139,264
SHAPE01630,46.157593,11.729428,265
SHAPE01630,46.157227,11.729961,266
SHAPE01630,46.156845,11.730516,267
SHAPE01630,46.15661,11.730731,268
SHAPE01630,46.156414,11.730838,269
SHAPE01630,46.1564,11.730847,270
SHAPE01630,46.156345,11.731104,271
SHAPE01630,46.15629,11.731359,272
SHAPE01630,46.156113,11.731692,273
SHAPE01630,46.155914,11.732047,274
SHAPE01630,46.155697,11.732326,275
SHAPE01630,46.155373,11.73269,276
SHAPE01630,46.155113,11.732851,277
SHAPE01630,46.15494,11.732977,278
SHAPE01630,46.154896,11.73302,279
SHAPE01630,46.154835,11.733073,280
SHAPE01630,46.154823,11.733092,281
SHAPE01630,46.154823,11.733092,282
SHAPE01630,46.154747,11.733249,283
SHAPE01630,46.154697,11.733485,284
SHAPE01630,46.15455,11.733718,285
SHAPE01630,46.15445,11.733867,286
SHAPE01630,46.1544,11.734021,287
SHAPE01630,46.1544,11.73415,288
SHAPE01630,46.154434,11.734313,289
SHAPE01630,46.1545,11.734414,290
SHAPE01630,46.154697,11.734611,291
SHAPE01630,46.15486,11.734848,292
SHAPE01630,46.154995,11.735165,293
SHAPE01630,46.155083,11.735448,294
SHAPE01630,46.155087,11.735681,295
SHAPE01630,46.15501,11.735891,296
SHAPE01630,46.154858,11.736051,297
SHAPE01630,46.15477,11.736116,298
SHAPE01630,46.154625,11.736154,299
SHAPE01630,46.153076,11.736072,300
SHAPE01630,46.152893,11.736031,301
SHAPE01630,46.15271,11.735951,302
SHAPE01630,46.152584,11.73584,303
SHAPE01630,46.15235,11.735599,304
SHAPE01630,46.15204,11.735175,305
SHAPE01630,46.151672,11.734481,306
SHAPE01630,46.15162,11.73444,307
SHAPE01630,46.15161,11.73428,308
SHAPE01630,46.151604,11.734201,309
SHAPE01630,46.15141,11.734237,310
SHAPE01630,46.15133,11.734247,311
SHAPE01630,46.151302,11.734013,312
SHAPE01630,46.151302,11.734013,313
SHAPE01630,46.15133,11.734247,314
SHAPE01630,46.15141,11.734237,315
SHAPE01630,46.151604,11.734201,316
SHAPE01630,46.15161,11.73428,317
SHAPE01630,46.15162,11.73444,318
SHAPE01630,46.151554,11.734392,319
SHAPE01630,46.15137,11.734404,320
SHAPE01630,46.151257,11.73444,321
SHAPE01630,46.149796,11.734908,322
SHAPE01630,46.14966,11.734953,323
SHAPE01630,46.14957,11.734981,324
SHAPE01630,46.14957,11.734981,325
SHAPE01630,46.14951,11.735001,326
SHAPE01630,46.14947,11.735018,327
SHAPE01630,46.149353,11.735068,328
SHAPE01630,46.149208,11.735118,329
SHAPE01630,46.149055,11.73512,330
SHAPE01630,46.148876,11.735104,331
SHAPE01630,46.148857,11.735102,332
SHAPE01630,46.14856,11.735084,333
SHAPE01630,46.14856,11.735084,334
SHAPE01630,46.148285,11.735067,335
SHAPE01630,46.147896,11.735068,336
SHAPE01630,46.147575,11.735092,337
SHAPE01630,46.147118,11.735123,338
SHAPE01630,46.146008,11.735363,339
SHAPE01630,46.14493,11.735894,340
SHAPE01630,46.14337,11.737535,341
SHAPE01630,46.14201,11.73972,342
SHAPE01630,46.140896,11.742319,343
SHAPE01630,46.140347,11.744232,344
SHAPE01630,46.14029,11.745074,345
SHAPE01630,46.139774,11.772751,346
SHAPE01630,46.139786,11.773145,347
SHAPE01630,46.13975,11.773357,348
SHAPE01630,46.139675,11.773396,349
SHAPE01630,46.139618,11.773477,350
SHAPE01630,46.13959,11.773561,351
SHAPE01630,46.13959,11.773705,352
SHAPE01630,46.13965,11.773843,353
SHAPE01630,46.13969,11.773883,354
SHAPE01630,46.13974,11.773908,355
SHAPE01630,46.13978,11.773913,356
SHAPE01630,46.139812,11.773908,357
SHAPE01630,46.139893,11.773857,358
SHAPE01630,46.139942,11.77378,359
SHAPE01630,46.14017,11.773657,360
SHAPE01630,46.140465,11.773695,361
SHAPE01630,46.140533,11.773727,362
SHAPE01630,46.14061,11.773764,363
SHAPE01630,46.14061,11.773764,364
SHAPE01630,46.140774,11.77384,365
SHAPE01630,46.14117,11.774112,366
SHAPE01630,46.14139,11.774295,367
SHAPE01630,46.141533,11.774414,368
SHAPE01630,46.141747,11.774626,369
SHAPE01630,46.14185,11.774808,370
SHAPE01630,46.141964,11.775096,371
SHAPE01630,46.142094,11.775444,372
SHAPE01630,46.142197,11.775824,373
SHAPE01630,46.142414,11.776853,374
SHAPE01630,46.14266,11.77791,375
SHAPE01630,46.142807,11.778599,376
SHAPE01630,46.142868,11.778749,377
SHAPE01630,46.14307,11.779077,378
SHAPE01630,46.143406,11.779697,379
SHAPE01630,46.143536,11.779983,380
SHAPE01630,46.143597,11.780185,381
SHAPE01630,46.14366,11.78054,382
SHAPE01630,46.14372,11.780973,383
SHAPE01630,46.14372,11.781233,384
SHAPE01630,46.14368,11.781573,385
SHAPE01630,46.14359,11.781859,386
SHAPE01630,46.1435,11.782186,387
SHAPE01630,46.143486,11.782415,388
SHAPE01630,46.14349,11.782646,389
SHAPE01630,46.143524,11.782854,390
SHAPE01630,46.1436,11.783002,391
SHAPE01630,46.144012,11.783416,392
SHAPE01630,46.144096,11.783511,393
SHAPE01630,46.14426,11.783813,394
SHAPE01630,46.144444,11.784232,395
SHAPE01630,46.14446,11.784263,396
SHAPE01630,46.144485,11.784328,397
SHAPE01630,46.144543,11.784483,398
SHAPE01630,46.144756,11.784988,399
SHAPE01630,46.14495,11.785296,400
SHAPE01630,46.145023,11.785407,401
SHAPE01630,46.14519,11.78571,402
SHAPE01630,46.145237,11.78579,403
SHAPE01630,46.14539,11.78606,404
SHAPE01630,46.14539,11.78606,405
SHAPE01630,46.14596,11.787062,406
SHAPE01630,46.146053,11.787414,407
SHAPE01630,46.146183,11.788129,408
SHAPE01630,46.14637,11.788857,409
SHAPE01630,46.146507,11.789253,410
SHAPE01630,46.14666,11.789546,411
SHAPE01630,46.146854,11.789778,412
SHAPE01630,46.14692,11.789852,413
SHAPE01630,46.147133,11.790069,414
SHAPE01630,46.147263,11.790169,415
SHAPE01630,46.147476,11.79028,416
SHAPE01630,46.14819,11.790605,417
SHAPE01630,46.148617,11.790908,418
SHAPE01630,46.14894,11.791108,419
SHAPE01630,46.149292,11.791222,420
SHAPE01630,46.149548,11.791304,421
SHAPE01630,46.14968,11.791475,422
SHAPE01630,46.14989,11.791749,423
SHAPE01630,46.14992,11.791795,424
SHAPE01630,46.14992,11.791795,425
SHAPE01630,46.15009,11.792041,426
SHAPE01630,46.150177,11.792214,427
SHAPE01630,46.150284,11.792505,428
SHAPE01630,46.150352,11.792791,429
SHAPE01630,46.15038,11.79294,430
SHAPE01630,46.1504,11.793124,431
SHAPE01630,46.150417,11.793427,432
SHAPE01630,46.15043,11.793625,433
SHAPE01630,46.15045,11.793996,434
SHAPE01630,46.150463,11.794107,435
SHAPE01630,46.150486,11.794193,436
SHAPE01630,46.150517,11.79427,437
SHAPE01630,46.150543,11.794323,438
SHAPE01630,46.15062,11.794473,439
SHAPE01630,46.15062,11.794473,440
SHAPE01630,46.150734,11.794695,441
SHAPE01630,46.15081,11.794856,442
SHAPE01630,46.150898,11.795091,443
SHAPE01630,46.150925,11.795209,444
SHAPE01630,46.150955,11.795355,445
SHAPE01630,46.150974,11.795458,446
SHAPE01630,46.150986,11.795582,447
SHAPE01630,46.150986,11.795709,448
SHAPE01630,46.150974,11.795931,449
SHAPE01630,46.15097,11.795989,450
SHAPE01630,46.150948,11.796167,451
SHAPE01630,46.150906,11.796496,452
SHAPE01630,46.15089,11.796625,453
SHAPE01630,46.150867,11.79686,454
SHAPE01630,46.15086,11.796983,455
SHAPE01630,46.150852,11.797064,456
SHAPE01630,46.150845,11.797204,457
SHAPE01630,46.150833,11.797302,458
SHAPE01630,46.150806,11.797397,459
SHAPE01630,46.150784,11.797483,460
SHAPE01630,46.150764,11.797604,461
SHAPE01630,46.150745,11.797726,462
SHAPE01630,46.15073,11.797884,463
SHAPE01630,46.150726,11.797983,464
SHAPE01630,46.15073,11.798066,465
SHAPE01630,46.15075,11.798294,466
SHAPE01630,46.150753,11.798325,467
SHAPE01630,46.150772,11.798444,468
SHAPE01630,46.150776,11.79848,469
SHAPE01630,46.150837,11.798837,470
SHAPE01630,46.15088,11.799059,471
SHAPE01630,46.15093,11.79938,472
SHAPE01630,46.15103,11.799729,473
SHAPE01630,46.151062,11.79981,474
SHAPE01630,46.151077,11.79984,475
SHAPE01630,46.151226,11.800132,476
SHAPE01630,46.151268,11.80019,477
SHAPE01630,46.15135,11.800302,478
SHAPE01630,46.151474,11.800427,479
SHAPE01630,46.15174,11.800717,480
SHAPE01630,46.151894,11.800852,481
SHAPE01630,46.151894,11.800852,482
SHAPE01630,46.151966,11.800916,483
SHAPE01630,46.15236,11.801221,484
SHAPE01630,46.152485,11.801339,485
SHAPE01630,46.152824,11.801801,486
SHAPE01630,46.15296,11.802027,487
SHAPE01630,46.154068,11.803733,488
SHAPE01630,46.154213,11.803938,489
SHAPE01630,46.154423,11.804148,490
SHAPE01630,46.15447,11.804195,491
SHAPE01630,46.154556,11.804293,492
SHAPE01630,46.154644,11.804427,493
SHAPE01630,46.154804,11.804699,494
SHAPE01630,46.154816,11.804721,495
SHAPE01630,46.154835,11.804752,496
SHAPE01630,46.154854,11.80478,497
SHAPE01630,46.154877,11.804839,498
SHAPE01630,46.154892,11.804914,499
SHAPE01630,46.154896,11.804999,500
SHAPE01630,46.154858,11.805085,501
SHAPE01630,46.1548,11.805214,502
SHAPE01630,46.15473,11.805355,503
SHAPE01630,46.154617,11.805611,504
SHAPE01630,46.154568,11.805778,505
SHAPE01630,46.154556,11.80585,506
SHAPE01630,46.154507,11.806025,507
SHAPE01630,46.154503,11.806134,508
SHAPE01630,46.15449,11.806224,509
SHAPE01630,46.15449,11.806224,510
SHAPE01630,46.154488,11.806341,511
SHAPE01630,46.154488,11.806467,512
SHAPE01630,46.15451,11.806625,513
SHAPE01630,46.15464,11.807178,514
SHAPE01630,46.15473,11.807477,515
SHAPE01630,46.15477,11.807648,516
SHAPE01630,46.15514,11.810641,517
SHAPE01630,46.15526,11.811479,518
SHAPE01630,46.155315,11.81188,519
SHAPE01630,46.155376,11.812303,520
SHAPE01630,46.155464,11.812653,521
SHAPE01630,46.155613,11.813119,522
SHAPE01630,46.155865,11.813719,523
SHAPE01630,46.155872,11.813938,524
SHAPE01630,46.155865,11.814006,525
SHAPE01630,46.15583,11.814039,526
SHAPE01630,46.155807,11.814087,527
SHAPE01630,46.155796,11.814141,528
SHAPE01630,46.155804,11.814198,529
SHAPE01630,46.15582,11.814248,530
SHAPE01630,46.155846,11.814282,531
SHAPE01630,46.155876,11.814304,532
SHAPE01630,46.15591,11.814311,533
SHAPE01630,46.155964,11.814371,534
SHAPE01630,46.156116,11.814453,535
SHAPE01630,46.156258,11.814637,536
SHAPE01630,46.156445,11.815091,537
SHAPE01630,46.156475,11.815162,538
SHAPE01630,46.156475,11.815162,539
SHAPE01630,46.157032,11.816504,540
SHAPE01630,46.157406,11.817323,541
SHAPE01630,46.15763,11.817611,542
SHAPE01630,46.157833,11.817812,543
SHAPE01630,46.15981,11.819558,544
SHAPE01630,46.160103,11.819819,545
SHAPE01630,46.16056,11.820223,546
SHAPE01630,46.16073,11.820356,547
SHAPE01630,46.16073,11.820356,548
SHAPE01630,46.160778,11.820397,549
SHAPE01630,46.160877,11.82047,550
SHAPE01630,46.160984,11.820532,551
SHAPE01630,46.161106,11.820579,552
SHAPE01630,46.161236,11.820623,553
SHAPE01630,46.16147,11.820674,554
SHAPE01630,46.1619,11.820755,555
SHAPE01630,46.162388,11.820839,556
SHAPE01630,46.162617,11.820878,557
SHAPE01630,46.16356,11.821052,558
SHAPE01630,46.166004,11.821362,559
SHAPE01630,46.167217,11.82151,560
SHAPE01630,46.167828,11.821582,561
SHAPE01630,46.168423,11.821666,562
SHAPE01630,46.16861,11.821704,563
SHAPE01630,46.168972,11.821812,564
SHAPE01630,46.16988,11.822092,565
SHAPE01630,46.170135,11.822305,566
SHAPE01630,46.170322,11.822545,567
SHAPE01630,46.17048,11.822768,568
SHAPE01630,46.170494,11.82288,569
SHAPE01630,46.17047,11.822996,570
SHAPE01630,46.170437,11.823079,571
SHAPE01630,46.17042,11.823188,572
SHAPE01630,46.170433,11.823283,573
SHAPE01630,46.170467,11.823366,574
SHAPE01630,46.170525,11.823428,575
SHAPE01630,46.170586,11.82346,576
SHAPE01630,46.17066,11.823456,577
SHAPE01630,46.17072,11.823418,578
SHAPE01630,46.170776,11.823339,579
SHAPE01630,46.17084,11.823311,580
SHAPE01630,46.17093,11.823342,581
SHAPE01630,46.171055,11.823503,582
SHAPE01630,46.171307,11.823844,583
SHAPE01630,46.171345,11.823954,584
SHAPE01630,46.171432,11.824293,585
SHAPE01630,46.17144,11.824331,586
SHAPE01630,46.171482,11.824586,587
SHAPE01630,46.171482,11.824586,588
SHAPE01630,46.171566,11.825109,589
SHAPE01630,46.171623,11.82539,590
SHAPE01630,46.171684,11.825583,591
SHAPE01630,46.17174,11.82574,592
SHAPE01630,46.17181,11.825871,593
SHAPE01630,46.171993,11.826082,594
SHAPE01630,46.172165,11.826217,595
SHAPE01630,46.172318,11.826324,596
SHAPE01630,46.173622,11.827087,597
SHAPE01630,46.1745,11.827615,598
SHAPE01630,46.1747,11.827729,599
SHAPE01630,46.174732,11.827747,600
SHAPE01630,46.17472,11.827785,601
SHAPE01630,46.17469,11.827912,602
SHAPE01630,46.17448,11.828644,603
SHAPE01632,46.221462,11.317787,1
SHAPE01632,46.220516,11.318016,2
SHAPE01632,46.220276,11.318071,3
SHAPE01632,46.220207,11.318093,4
SHAPE01632,46.22012,11.318153,5
SHAPE01632,46.220028,11.318275,6
SHAPE01632,46.219925,11.318561,7
SHAPE01632,46.219845,11.318706,8
SHAPE01632,46.219723,11.318787,9
SHAPE01632,46.21954,11.318796,10
SHAPE01632,46.219154,11.319143,11
SHAPE01632,46.218884,11.319102,12
SHAPE01632,46.218567,11.318979,13
SHAPE01632,46.218315,11.318978,14
SHAPE01632,46.217087,11.319377,15
SHAPE01632,46.2168,11.319509,16
SHAPE01632,46.21615,11.320038,17
SHAPE01632,46.215824,11.320164,18
SHAPE01632,46.21542,11.320265,19
SHAPE01632,46.215267,11.3203,20
SHAPE01632,46.21509,11.320453,21
SHAPE01632,46.214947,11.320699,22
SHAPE01632,46.214844,11.32113,23
SHAPE01632,46.214836,11.321168,24
SHAPE01632,46.21481,11.321272,25
SHAPE01632,46.214783,11.321383,26
SHAPE01632,46.214783,11.321383,27
SHAPE01632,46.21477,11.321424,28
SHAPE01632,46.214645,11.322062,29
SHAPE01632,46.21458,11.322998,30
SHAPE01632,46.214546,11.323211,31
SHAPE01632,46.214466,11.3234,32
SHAPE01632,46.214317,11.323642,33
SHAPE01632,46.214317,11.323642,34
SHAPE01632,46.21427,11.323719,35
SHAPE01632,46.21416,11.323986,36
SHAPE01632,46.214024,11.324337,37
SHAPE01632,46.21399,11.324533,38
SHAPE01632,46.213936,11.325105,39
SHAPE01632,46.213913,11.325346,40
SHAPE01632,46.213898,11.325416,41
SHAPE01632,46.213856,11.325588,42
SHAPE01632,46.213688,11.326004,43
SHAPE01632,46.213512,11.326487,44
SHAPE01632,46.21347,11.326818,45
SHAPE01632,46.213516,11.327172,46
SHAPE01632,46.213646,11.327551,47
SHAPE01632,46.213688,11.327769,48
SHAPE01632,46.21364,11.328108,49
SHAPE01632,46.213512,11.328344,50
SHAPE01632,46.21333,11.328502,51
SHAPE01632,46.213123,11.328531,52
SHAPE01632,46.212883,11.328428,53
SHAPE01632,46.21269,11.328169,54
SHAPE01632,46.21244,11.327975,55
SHAPE01632,46.21224,11.32795,56
SHAPE01632,46.212044,11.328035,57
SHAPE01632,46.211765,11.328218,58
SHAPE01632,46.21149,11.328317,59
SHAPE01632,46.211304,11.328342,60
SHAPE01632,46.211132,11.32824,61
SHAPE01632,46.210777,11.328,62
SHAPE01632,46.210262,11.327807,63
SHAPE01632,46.209213,11.327764,64
SHAPE01632,46.208893,11.327759,65
SHAPE01632,46.208538,11.327826,66
SHAPE01632,46.208176,11.327875,67
SHAPE01632,46.20801,11.327854,68
SHAPE01632,46.207912,11.327805,69
SHAPE01632,46.20772,11.32768,70
SHAPE01633,46.342674,11.127173,1
SHAPE01633,46.342552,11.127186,2
SHAPE01633,46.342354,11.127114,3
SHAPE01633,46.34232,11.127101,4
SHAPE01633,46.34196,11.126265,5
SHAPE01633,46.34186,11.125748,6
SHAPE01633,46.341793,11.125403,7
SHAPE01633,46.341564,11.124881,8
SHAPE01633,46.341206,11.124136,9
SHAPE01633,46.341,11.123672,10
SHAPE01633,46.34093,11.123515,11
SHAPE01633,46.340794,11.123309,12
SHAPE01633,46.340237,11.122708,13
SHAPE01633,46.34011,11.122499,14
SHAPE01633,46.33999,11.122291,15
SHAPE01633,46.339825,11.122009,16
SHAPE01633,46.339607,11.121644,17
SHAPE01633,46.339207,11.120925,18
SHAPE01633,46.33877,11.120214,19
SHAPE01633,46.338657,11.119991,20
SHAPE01633,46.338554,11.119618,21
SHAPE01633,46.338543,11.119438,22
SHAPE01633,46.338554,11.118377,23
SHAPE01633,46.338512,11.118056,24
SHAPE01633,46.338417,11.117791,25
SHAPE01633,46.338165,11.117434,26
SHAPE01633,46.337997,11.117154,27
SHAPE01633,46.337902,11.116988,28
SHAPE01633,46.33773,11.116876,29
SHAPE01633,46.33755,11.116897,30
SHAPE01633,46.337486,11.116904,31
SHAPE01633,46.337425,11.11688,32
SHAPE01633,46.337257,11.116751,33
SHAPE01633,46.33712,11.116521,34
SHAPE01633,46.33704,11.116435,35
SHAPE01633,46.336903,11.116301,36
SHAPE01633,46.336765,11.116217,37
SHAPE01633,46.336758,11.116075,38
SHAPE01633,46.336876,11.115866,39
SHAPE01633,46.336876,11.115866,40
SHAPE01633,46.33694,11.115747,41
SHAPE01633,46.33709,11.115516,42
SHAPE01633,46.337234,11.115398,43
SHAPE01633,46.337387,11.115275,44
SHAPE01633,46.33752,11.115281,45
SHAPE01633,46.337673,11.115172,46
SHAPE01633,46.337753,11.115031,47
SHAPE01633,46.338074,11.115008,48
SHAPE01633,46.338398,11.115092,49
SHAPE01633,46.339012,11.114761,50
SHAPE01633,46.33913,11.114622,51
SHAPE01633,46.339233,11.114461,52
SHAPE01633,46.339302,11.114348,53
SHAPE01633,46.339386,11.114356,54
SHAPE01633,46.339386,11.114356,55
SHAPE01633,46.339302,11.114348,56
SHAPE01633,46.33947,11.114075,57
SHAPE01633,46.339695,11.113642,58
SHAPE01633,46.33974,11.113566,59
SHAPE01633,46.33981,11.113443,60
SHAPE01633,46.339905,11.113333,61
SHAPE01633,46.34012,11.11318,62
SHAPE01633,46.34028,11.11311,63
SHAPE01633,46.340595,11.112985,64
SHAPE01633,46.34067,11.112952,65
SHAPE01633,46.34073,11.112929,66
SHAPE01633,46.34074,11.112973,67
SHAPE01633,46.34074,11.112973,68
SHAPE01633,46.34073,11.112929,69
SHAPE01633,46.34137,11.112669,70
SHAPE01633,46.341526,11.112569,71
SHAPE01633,46.341698,11.112445,72
SHAPE01633,46.341896,11.112263,73
SHAPE01633,46.342075,11.112041,74
SHAPE01633,46.342285,11.111758,75
SHAPE01633,46.342445,11.111526,76
SHAPE01633,46.342575,11.111054,77
SHAPE01633,46.342384,11.110947,78
SHAPE01633,46.34219,11.1102,79
SHAPE01633,46.342155,11.109966,80
SHAPE01633,46.342175,11.109723,81
SHAPE01633,46.342205,11.109407,82
SHAPE01633,46.342205,11.109219,83
SHAPE01633,46.342182,11.109006,84
SHAPE01633,46.342125,11.108843,85
SHAPE01633,46.342087,11.108707,86
SHAPE01633,46.34211,11.10858,87
SHAPE01633,46.34213,11.10843,88
SHAPE01633,46.34212,11.108371,89
SHAPE01633,46.34211,11.108271,90
SHAPE01633,46.342014,11.1081,91
SHAPE01633,46.341896,11.10795,92
SHAPE01633,46.341843,11.107876,93
SHAPE01633,46.341843,11.107876,94
SHAPE01633,46.341896,11.10795,95
SHAPE01633,46.342014,11.1081,96
SHAPE01633,46.34211,11.108271,97
SHAPE01633,46.34212,11.108371,98
SHAPE01633,46.342297,11.108397,99
SHAPE01633,46.34271,11.108253,100
SHAPE01633,46.343037,11.108078,101
SHAPE01633,46.343204,11.107997,102
SHAPE01633,46.343513,11.107961,103
SHAPE01633,46.34359,11.107873,104
SHAPE01633,46.343693,11.107831,105
SHAPE01633,46.3439,11.107831,106
SHAPE01633,46.34423,11.10795,107
SHAPE01633,46.344578,11.108048,108
SHAPE01633,46.344753,11.108068,109
SHAPE01633,46.3449,11.108058,110
SHAPE01633,46.344997,11.10801,111
SHAPE01633,46.345108,11.107943,112
SHAPE01633,46.345203,11.107844,113
SHAPE01633,46.345356,11.107595,114
SHAPE01633,46.345417,11.107444,115
SHAPE01633,46.345436,11.107321,116
SHAPE01633,46.345474,11.107012,117
SHAPE01633,46.34547,11.106773,118
SHAPE01633,46.345463,11.106574,119
SHAPE01633,46.34537,11.105372,120
SHAPE01633,46.3453,11.104251,121
SHAPE01633,46.345383,11.103601,122
SHAPE01633,46.345463,11.10283,123
SHAPE01633,46.345474,11.102057,124
SHAPE01633,46.34544,11.100644,125
SHAPE01633,46.345486,11.100284,126
SHAPE01633,46.345543,11.100129,127
SHAPE01633,46.34574,11.099777,128
SHAPE01633,46.345818,11.099691,129
SHAPE01633,46.34603,11.099528,130
SHAPE01633,46.34633,11.099442,131
SHAPE01633,46.347218,11.099509,132
SHAPE01633,46.347336,11.099555,133
SHAPE01633,46.347473,11.099649,134
SHAPE01633,46.347694,11.09993,135
SHAPE01633,46.34783,11.100088,136
SHAPE01633,46.347996,11.100134,137
SHAPE01633,46.34868,11.100181,138
SHAPE01633,46.349056,11.100218,139
SHAPE01633,46.34923,11.100281,140
SHAPE01633,46.34962,11.100521,141
SHAPE01633,46.350082,11.100813,142
SHAPE01633,46.350273,11.100864,143
SHAPE01633,46.35078,11.100906,144
SHAPE01633,46.35171,11.100998,145
SHAPE01633,46.351944,11.100993,146
SHAPE01633,46.352047,11.100955,147
SHAPE01633,46.352097,11.100937,148
SHAPE01633,46.35225,11.100797,149
SHAPE01633,46.352337,11.100644,150
SHAPE01633,46.352413,11.100471,151
SHAPE01633,46.35244,11.100245,152
SHAPE01633,46.352417,11.099948,153
SHAPE01633,46.352364,11.099748,154
SHAPE01633,46.351643,11.098307,155
SHAPE01633,46.35154,11.098081,156
SHAPE01633,46.35154,11.098081,157
SHAPE01633,46.35133,11.097627,158
SHAPE01633,46.35117,11.097238,159
SHAPE01633,46.350983,11.096954,160
SHAPE01633,46.35067,11.096612,161
SHAPE01633,46.349976,11.09584,162
SHAPE01633,46.349827,11.095645,163
SHAPE01633,46.34945,11.095191,164
SHAPE01633,46.349266,11.095034,165
SHAPE01633,46.34918,11.094965,166
SHAPE01633,46.348873,11.094728,167
SHAPE01633,46.348755,11.094588,168
SHAPE01633,46.348656,11.094406,169
SHAPE01633,46.348553,11.09416,170
SHAPE01633,46.34848,11.093916,171
SHAPE01633,46.3484,11.093668,172
SHAPE01633,46.348335,11.093449,173
SHAPE01633,46.348293,11.093268,174
SHAPE01633,46.34829,11.093082,175
SHAPE01633,46.348293,11.093019,176
SHAPE01633,46.348293,11.092964,177
SHAPE01633,46.3483,11.092883,178
SHAPE01633,46.348324,11.092749,179
SHAPE01633,46.348442,11.092395,180
SHAPE01633,46.348473,11.092333,181
SHAPE01633,46.348633,11.091766,182
SHAPE01633,46.34878,11.091375,183
SHAPE01633,46.34881,11.091281,184
SHAPE01633,46.34883,11.091218,185
SHAPE01633,46.34889,11.090945,186
SHAPE01633,46.348934,11.090647,187
SHAPE01633,46.348946,11.090183,188
SHAPE01633,46.34895,11.090077,189
SHAPE01633,46.348938,11.089964,190
SHAPE01633,46.348934,11.089538,191
SHAPE01633,46.348934,11.089329,192
SHAPE01633,46.348892,11.089082,193
SHAPE01633,46.348827,11.088975,194
SHAPE01633,46.348793,11.088914,195
SHAPE01633,46.34877,11.088809,196
SHAPE01633,46.348717,11.088914,197
SHAPE01633,46.34866,11.088977,198
SHAPE01633,46.348698,11.08904,199
SHAPE01633,46.34877,11.089016,200
SHAPE01633,46.34877,11.089016,201
SHAPE01633,46.348827,11.088975,202
SHAPE01633,46.348793,11.088914,203
SHAPE01633,46.34877,11.088809,204
SHAPE01633,46.348778,11.08849,205
SHAPE01633,46.348778,11.088282,206
SHAPE01633,46.348812,11.088015,207
SHAPE01633,46.34884,11.087784,208
SHAPE01633,46.348866,11.087486,209
SHAPE01633,46.348892,11.087061,210
SHAPE01633,46.34886,11.086625,211
SHAPE01633,46.348846,11.086483,212
SHAPE01633,46.348812,11.086311,213
SHAPE01633,46.348774,11.086204,214
SHAPE01633,46.348557,11.08569,215
SHAPE01633,46.348545,11.085636,216
SHAPE01633,46.34853,11.085572,217
SHAPE01633,46.348507,11.085466,218
SHAPE01633,46.348473,11.084642,219
SHAPE01633,46.348343,11.083836,220
SHAPE01633,46.348324,11.083761,221
SHAPE01633,46.348312,11.0837,222
SHAPE01633,46.348297,11.083637,223
SHAPE01633,46.348236,11.083499,224
SHAPE01633,46.34822,11.083471,225
SHAPE01633,46.348076,11.08323,226
SHAPE01633,46.347965,11.083045,227
SHAPE01633,46.347897,11.082792,228
SHAPE01633,46.34784,11.082563,229
SHAPE01633,46.347843,11.082517,230
SHAPE01633,46.347843,11.082479,231
SHAPE01633,46.347813,11.082254,232
SHAPE01633,46.347786,11.082031,233
SHAPE01633,46.34776,11.081949,234
SHAPE01633,46.347744,11.081806,235
SHAPE01633,46.347656,11.081551,236
SHAPE01633,46.347656,11.081551,237
SHAPE01633,46.347557,11.081264,238
SHAPE01633,46.347424,11.080888,239
SHAPE01633,46.34723,11.079991,240
SHAPE01633,46.347153,11.079649,241
SHAPE01633,46.347095,11.079379,242
SHAPE01633,46.347095,11.079379,243
SHAPE01633,46.347057,11.079203,244
SHAPE01633,46.34703,11.079063,245
SHAPE01633,46.34699,11.07885,246
SHAPE01633,46.34685,11.078459,247
SHAPE01633,46.34658,11.078094,248
SHAPE01633,46.34621,11.077664,249
SHAPE01633,46.34586,11.077229,250
SHAPE01633,46.34538,11.07664,251
SHAPE01633,46.34515,11.076415,252
SHAPE01633,46.344864,11.076187,253
SHAPE01633,46.344757,11.076041,254
SHAPE01633,46.34469,11.075895,255
SHAPE01633,46.34455,11.075448,256
SHAPE01633,46.344463,11.075173,257
SHAPE01633,46.344425,11.075048,258
SHAPE01633,46.344322,11.074718,259
SHAPE01633,46.344307,11.074521,260
SHAPE01633,46.344337,11.074011,261
SHAPE01633,46.344337,11.073702,262
SHAPE01633,46.344303,11.073583,263
SHAPE01633,46.344215,11.073334,264
SHAPE01633,46.34407,11.072974,265
SHAPE01633,46.34392,11.072722,266
SHAPE01633,46.34355,11.072324,267
SHAPE01633,46.343403,11.072144,268
SHAPE01633,46.343315,11.072004,269
SHAPE01633,46.34327,11.071828,270
SHAPE01633,46.343246,11.071638,271
SHAPE01633,46.343216,11.069888,272
SHAPE01633,46.34322,11.069119,273
SHAPE01633,46.343243,11.069008,274
SHAPE01633,46.343285,11.068905,275
SHAPE01633,46.343353,11.068819,276
SHAPE01633,46.343548,11.068765,277
SHAPE01633,46.343666,11.068696,278
SHAPE01633,46.343727,11.068636,279
SHAPE01633,46.343784,11.068498,280
SHAPE01633,46.34385,11.068137,281
SHAPE01633,46.3439,11.067957,282
SHAPE01633,46.344128,11.067554,283
SHAPE01633,46.34415,11.067425,284
SHAPE01633,46.34411,11.06733,285
SHAPE01633,46.344013,11.067305,286
SHAPE01633,46.342693,11.067804,287
SHAPE01633,46.342583,11.06789,288
SHAPE01633,46.342422,11.068156,289
SHAPE01633,46.34234,11.068191,290
SHAPE01633,46.342266,11.068139,291
SHAPE01633,46.34225,11.06801,292
SHAPE01633,46.342422,11.067511,293
SHAPE01633,46.34251,11.067295,294
SHAPE01633,46.342773,11.066655,295
SHAPE01633,46.342827,11.066519,296
SHAPE01633,46.34288,11.066398,297
SHAPE01633,46.34294,11.066269,298
SHAPE01633,46.343014,11.066191,299
SHAPE01633,46.34311,11.066165,300
SHAPE01633,46.34324,11.066165,301
SHAPE01633,46.34341,11.066234,302
SHAPE01633,46.343662,11.066406,303
SHAPE01633,46.34381,11.066458,304
SHAPE01633,46.344017,11.066432,305
SHAPE01633,46.34425,11.066363,306
SHAPE01633,46.344475,11.066405,307
SHAPE01633,46.34475,11.066549,308
SHAPE01633,46.34507,11.066678,309
SHAPE01633,46.34539,11.066867,310
SHAPE01633,46.3459,11.06727,311
SHAPE01633,46.346066,11.067416,312
SHAPE01633,46.34616,11.067562,313
SHAPE01633,46.346447,11.067914,314
SHAPE01633,46.34657,11.068008,315
SHAPE01633,46.34671,11.06806,316
SHAPE01633,46.346996,11.068077,317
SHAPE01633,46.3471,11.06803,318
SHAPE01633,46.347225,11.067925,319
SHAPE01633,46.34734,11.067802,320
SHAPE01633,46.347683,11.067433,321
SHAPE01633,46.347767,11.067322,322
SHAPE01633,46.34781,11.067264,323
SHAPE01633,46.34784,11.067199,324
SHAPE01633,46.34783,11.067102,325
SHAPE01633,46.347813,11.067035,326
SHAPE01633,46.347775,11.066991,327
SHAPE01633,46.34765,11.066974,328
SHAPE01633,46.34745,11.066972,329
SHAPE01633,46.34737,11.066968,330
SHAPE01633,46.347294,11.066922,331
SHAPE01633,46.34723,11.066871,332
SHAPE01633,46.347168,11.066793,333
SHAPE01633,46.346615,11.065936,334
SHAPE01633,46.346485,11.065834,335
SHAPE01633,46.34614,11.065545,336
SHAPE01633,46.345963,11.065399,337
SHAPE01633,46.345688,11.065174,338
SHAPE01633,46.345543,11.065076,339
SHAPE01633,46.345398,11.065044,340
SHAPE01633,46.345253,11.065078,341
SHAPE01633,46.344975,11.065242,342
SHAPE01633,46.344852,11.065255,343
SHAPE01633,46.344738,11.065197,344
SHAPE01633,46.34463,11.065077,345
SHAPE01633,46.34443,11.064834,346
SHAPE01633,46.34395,11.064504,347
SHAPE01633,46.343838,11.064323,348
SHAPE01633,46.34374,11.06412,349
SHAPE01633,46.343616,11.063917,350
SHAPE01633,46.3435,11.063801,351
SHAPE01633,46.343353,11.06367,352
SHAPE01633,46.343136,11.063501,353
SHAPE01633,46.34308,11.063451,354
SHAPE01633,46.34302,11.063382,355
SHAPE01633,46.343,11.063313,356
SHAPE01633,46.342987,11.063246,357
SHAPE01633,46.342655,11.063066,358
SHAPE01633,46.342194,11.062803,359
SHAPE01633,46.342014,11.062708,360
SHAPE01633,46.341827,11.062639,361
SHAPE01633,46.34169,11.062606,362
SHAPE01633,46.34155,11.062589,363
SHAPE01633,46.34138,11.062598,364
SHAPE01633,46.341194,11.062622,365
SHAPE01633,46.34101,11.06266,366
SHAPE01633,46.34084,11.062707,367
SHAPE01633,46.34076,11.062733,368
SHAPE01633,46.34051,11.062814,369
SHAPE01633,46.34023,11.062898,370
SHAPE01633,46.340096,11.062926,371
SHAPE01633,46.33986,11.062926,372
SHAPE01633,46.33969,11.06292,373
SHAPE01633,46.3396,11.062917,374
SHAPE01633,46.33926,11.062895,375
SHAPE01633,46.339153,11.062907,376
SHAPE01633,46.339058,11.062953,377
SHAPE01633,46.338974,11.063021,378
SHAPE01633,46.338917,11.063101,379
SHAPE01633,46.33887,11.063224,380
SHAPE01633,46.338844,11.063417,381
SHAPE01633,46.338844,11.063617,382
SHAPE01633,46.33884,11.063785,383
SHAPE01633,46.33883,11.063924,384
SHAPE01633,46.33879,11.064075,385
SHAPE01633,46.33873,11.064169,386
SHAPE01633,46.33869,11.064208,387
SHAPE01633,46.338596,11.064249,388
SHAPE01633,46.338505,11.064221,389
SHAPE01633,46.33843,11.064166,390
SHAPE01633,46.33837,11.064108,391
SHAPE01633,46.338173,11.06387,392
SHAPE01633,46.338017,11.063597,393
SHAPE01633,46.33798,11.063494,394
SHAPE01633,46.33797,11.063459,395
SHAPE01633,46.337967,11.063427,396
SHAPE01633,46.33777,11.063148,397
SHAPE01633,46.33765,11.062986,398
SHAPE01633,46.337666,11.062907,399
SHAPE01633,46.337666,11.062907,400
SHAPE01633,46.33765,11.062986,401
SHAPE01633,46.33777,11.063148,402
SHAPE01633,46.337967,11.063427,403
SHAPE01633,46.33809,11.063563,404
SHAPE01633,46.338184,11.063617,405
SHAPE01633,46.338264,11.063632,406
SHAPE01633,46.338345,11.063617,407
SHAPE01633,46.338436,11.063584,408
SHAPE01633,46.33859,11.063443,409
SHAPE01633,46.338737,11.063188,410
SHAPE01633,46.33886,11.062927,411
SHAPE01633,46.33902,11.06273,412
SHAPE01633,46.339333,11.062487,413
SHAPE01633,46.339428,11.062386,414
SHAPE01633,46.339596,11.06218,415
SHAPE01633,46.33969,11.062031,416
SHAPE01633,46.33984,11.061817,417
SHAPE01633,46.340206,11.061317,418
SHAPE01633,46.3404,11.061021,419
SHAPE01633,46.340515,11.060856,420
SHAPE01633,46.340664,11.060678,421
SHAPE01633,46.3408,11.060596,422
SHAPE01633,46.34102,11.060513,423
SHAPE01633,46.34122,11.060444,424
SHAPE01633,46.341843,11.06021,425
SHAPE01633,46.34199,11.060199,426
SHAPE01633,46.342113,11.060242,427
SHAPE01633,46.342236,11.060333,428
SHAPE01633,46.342346,11.060467,429
SHAPE01633,46.342648,11.060926,430
SHAPE01633,46.342773,11.061104,431
SHAPE01633,46.342903,11.061295,432
SHAPE01633,46.34304,11.061464,433
SHAPE01633,46.34316,11.061559,434
SHAPE01633,46.34331,11.061612,435
SHAPE01633,46.343456,11.061637,436
SHAPE01633,46.34454,11.061684,437
SHAPE01633,46.344776,11.061714,438
SHAPE01633,46.34502,11.061804,439
SHAPE01633,46.34514,11.061862,440
SHAPE01633,46.34525,11.061896,441
SHAPE01633,46.34535,11.061912,442
SHAPE01633,46.34543,11.061874,443
SHAPE01633,46.345474,11.061847,444
SHAPE01633,46.345528,11.061785,445
SHAPE01633,46.34562,11.061594,446
SHAPE01633,46.345947,11.060695,447
SHAPE01633,46.346046,11.060425,448
SHAPE01633,46.346046,11.060425,449
SHAPE01633,46.346104,11.060263,450
SHAPE01633,46.346237,11.059865,451
SHAPE01633,46.34638,11.059468,452
SHAPE01633,46.3464,11.059407,453
SHAPE01633,46.34651,11.058971,454
SHAPE01633,46.34653,11.058797,455
SHAPE01633,46.346542,11.058644,456
SHAPE01633,46.346527,11.05839,457
SHAPE01633,46.346493,11.05818,458
SHAPE01633,46.346424,11.057915,459
SHAPE01633,46.346302,11.057629,460
SHAPE01633,46.346134,11.057367,461
SHAPE01633,46.345913,11.057117,462
SHAPE01633,46.345497,11.056674,463
SHAPE01633,46.34543,11.056549,464
SHAPE01633,46.345417,11.056442,465
SHAPE01633,46.3454,11.056322,466
SHAPE01633,46.345425,11.05619,467
SHAPE01633,46.34546,11.056095,468
SHAPE01633,46.345474,11.056045,469
SHAPE01633,46.34555,11.055946,470
SHAPE01633,46.345673,11.055868,471
SHAPE01633,46.34601,11.055758,472
SHAPE01633,46.34616,11.05574,473
SHAPE01633,46.346413,11.055761,474
SHAPE01633,46.34643,11.055762,475
SHAPE01633,46.346935,11.055833,476
SHAPE01633,46.34736,11.055876,477
SHAPE01633,46.34825,11.056014,478
SHAPE01633,46.34853,11.056022,479
SHAPE01633,46.34872,11.055946,480
SHAPE01633,46.348858,11.055882,481
SHAPE01633,46.348984,11.055854,482
SHAPE01633,46.34914,11.055861,483
SHAPE01633,46.34939,11.055934,484
SHAPE01633,46.34939,11.055934,485
SHAPE01633,46.349426,11.055944,486
SHAPE01633,46.350075,11.056208,487
SHAPE01633,46.350735,11.056476,488
SHAPE01633,46.35097,11.056535,489
SHAPE01633,46.35113,11.056529,490
SHAPE01633,46.351242,11.056476,491
SHAPE01633,46.3521,11.055928,492
SHAPE01633,46.352314,11.055729,493
SHAPE01633,46.35241,11.05559,494
SHAPE01633,46.352837,11.05457,495
SHAPE01633,46.352837,11.054481,496
SHAPE01633,46.352802,11.054369,497
SHAPE01633,46.352757,11.054314,498
SHAPE01633,46.35269,11.054291,499
SHAPE01633,46.352615,11.054317,500
SHAPE01633,46.35256,11.054338,501
SHAPE01633,46.352337,11.054436,502
SHAPE01633,46.352146,11.05445,503
SHAPE01633,46.35181,11.054325,504
SHAPE01633,46.35167,11.054219,505
SHAPE01633,46.35154,11.054089,506
SHAPE01633,46.35141,11.053908,507
SHAPE01633,46.35141,11.053908,508
SHAPE01633,46.35095,11.053264,509
SHAPE01633,46.350796,11.052971,510
SHAPE01633,46.350704,11.052625,511
SHAPE01633,46.35065,11.052405,512
SHAPE01633,46.350548,11.052035,513
SHAPE01633,46.350517,11.051922,514
SHAPE01633,46.350456,11.051724,515
SHAPE01633,46.35043,11.05151,516
SHAPE01633,46.350437,11.051384,517
SHAPE01633,46.350494,11.051194,518
SHAPE01633,46.350742,11.050714,519
SHAPE01633,46.350964,11.0503,520
SHAPE01633,46.3512,11.049855,521
SHAPE01633,46.351418,11.04945,522
SHAPE01633,46.351677,11.048934,523
SHAPE01633,46.351917,11.048433,524
SHAPE01633,46.35206,11.048073,525
SHAPE01633,46.352108,11.047935,526
SHAPE01633,46.35222,11.047614,527
SHAPE01633,46.352333,11.047247,528
SHAPE01633,46.352413,11.046979,529
SHAPE01633,46.352448,11.046866,530
SHAPE01633,46.35251,11.046666,531
SHAPE01633,46.35251,11.046666,532
SHAPE01633,46.352512,11.046649,533
SHAPE01633,46.35256,11.046505,534
SHAPE01633,46.35271,11.046005,535
SHAPE01633,46.353058,11.044856,536
SHAPE01633,46.353127,11.044632,537
SHAPE01633,46.35328,11.044127,538
SHAPE01633,46.35345,11.043564,539
SHAPE01633,46.353504,11.043386,540
SHAPE01633,46.353546,11.043244,541
SHAPE01633,46.35365,11.042897,542
SHAPE01633,46.35379,11.042443,543
SHAPE01633,46.35391,11.042122,544
SHAPE01633,46.354027,11.041808,545
SHAPE01633,46.354053,11.04174,546
SHAPE01633,46.3541,11.041616,547
SHAPE01633,46.354286,11.041175,548
SHAPE01633,46.35457,11.040537,549
SHAPE01633,46.354675,11.040322,550
SHAPE01633,46.35485,11.040044,551
SHAPE01633,46.3559,11.038679,552
SHAPE01633,46.356194,11.038299,553
SHAPE01633,46.356308,11.038119,554
SHAPE01633,46.356308,11.038119,555
SHAPE01633,46.356358,11.038044,556
SHAPE01633,46.356556,11.037734,557
SHAPE01633,46.356663,11.037602,558
SHAPE01633,46.356754,11.03751,559
SHAPE01633,46.356926,11.03739,560
SHAPE01633,46.35707,11.037329,561
SHAPE01633,46.35729,11.037276,562
SHAPE01633,46.357826,11.037268,563
SHAPE01633,46.358513,11.037267,564
SHAPE01633,46.35863,11.037291,565
SHAPE01633,46.3589,11.037354,566
SHAPE01633,46.3591,11.037422,567
SHAPE01633,46.35993,11.037659,568
SHAPE01633,46.36027,11.03775,569
SHAPE01633,46.360485,11.037769,570
SHAPE01633,46.3607,11.037765,571
SHAPE01633,46.36088,11.037739,572
SHAPE01633,46.361042,11.037694,573
SHAPE01633,46.361206,11.037634,574
SHAPE01633,46.361397,11.037543,575
SHAPE01633,46.361588,11.037425,576
SHAPE01633,46.361717,11.037329,577
SHAPE01633,46.361717,11.037329,578
SHAPE01633,46.361732,11.037316,579
SHAPE01633,46.361874,11.037192,580
SHAPE01633,46.361923,11.037139,581
SHAPE01633,46.362057,11.036987,582
SHAPE01633,46.362194,11.036809,583
SHAPE01633,46.36239,11.036469,584
SHAPE01633,46.362488,11.036299,585
SHAPE01633,46.362568,11.036195,586
SHAPE01633,46.362663,11.036111,587
SHAPE01633,46.36277,11.036044,588
SHAPE01633,46.362877,11.036006,589
SHAPE01633,46.363007,11.035991,590
SHAPE01633,46.363144,11.035979,591
SHAPE01633,46.36344,11.035956,592
SHAPE01633,46.3637,11.035931,593
SHAPE01633,46.36384,11.035913,594
SHAPE01633,46.364063,11.03584,595
SHAPE01633,46.36429,11.035693,596
SHAPE01633,46.364353,11.035651,597
SHAPE01633,46.36454,11.035614,598
SHAPE01633,46.364647,11.035624,599
SHAPE01633,46.364677,11.035645,600
SHAPE01633,46.364716,11.035651,601
SHAPE01633,46.36471,11.035918,602
SHAPE01633,46.36469,11.036312,603
SHAPE01633,46.364685,11.036412,604
SHAPE01633,46.364685,11.036412,605
SHAPE01633,46.364677,11.03653,606
SHAPE01633,46.364662,11.036815,607
SHAPE01633,46.364605,11.038538,608
SHAPE01633,46.364594,11.038619,609
SHAPE01633,46.36459,11.038632,610
SHAPE01633,46.364586,11.038651,611
SHAPE01635,45.97692,11.09182,1
SHAPE01635,45.97694,11.091562,2
SHAPE01635,45.976955,11.091372,3
SHAPE01635,45.97694,11.091203,4
SHAPE01635,45.977005,11.091213,5
SHAPE01635,45.977074,11.091208,6
SHAPE01635,45.97713,11.091207,7
SHAPE01635,45.97739,11.091176,8
SHAPE01635,45.977505,11.091187,9
SHAPE01635,45.977856,11.091192,10
SHAPE01635,45.978207,11.091251,11
SHAPE01635,45.978336,11.09126,12
SHAPE01635,45.978554,11.091292,13
SHAPE01635,45.978634,11.091298,14
SHAPE01635,45.979027,11.091352,15
SHAPE01635,45.979458,11.091405,16
SHAPE01635,45.980194,11.09149,17
SHAPE01635,45.980515,11.0915,18
SHAPE01635,45.980732,11.091536,19
SHAPE01635,45.981186,11.091611,20
SHAPE01635,45.981583,11.091777,21
SHAPE01635,45.98201,11.092059,22
SHAPE01635,45.98245,11.092545,23
SHAPE01635,45.98245,11.092545,24
SHAPE01635,45.98249,11.092592,25
SHAPE01635,45.982815,11.092931,26
SHAPE01635,45.98337,11.093547,27
SHAPE01635,45.98384,11.094074,28
SHAPE01635,45.98399,11.094398,29
SHAPE01635,45.98391,11.094417,30
SHAPE01635,45.98385,11.094476,31
SHAPE01635,45.983826,11.094522,32
SHAPE01635,45.983803,11.094582,33
SHAPE01635,45.98379,11.09465,34
SHAPE01635,45.983795,11.094727,35
SHAPE01635,45.98382,11.094815,36
SHAPE01635,45.98384,11.094848,37
SHAPE01635,45.983868,11.094886,38
SHAPE01635,45.98393,11.09493,39
SHAPE01635,45.98401,11.094936,40
SHAPE01635,45.984104,11.094872,41
SHAPE01635,45.98412,11.094842,42
SHAPE01635,45.984207,11.094817,43
SHAPE01635,45.984318,11.094806,44
SHAPE01635,45.98448,11.094778,45
SHAPE01635,45.984806,11.094896,46
SHAPE01635,45.98546,11.095307,47
SHAPE01635,45.985794,11.095542,48
SHAPE01635,45.985874,11.095601,49
SHAPE01635,45.986633,11.096148,50
SHAPE01635,45.986984,11.096311,51
SHAPE01635,45.98755,11.096494,52
SHAPE01635,45.98773,11.096557,53
SHAPE01635,45.989086,11.097037,54
SHAPE01635,45.991295,11.09785,55
SHAPE01635,45.991295,11.09785,56
SHAPE01635,45.991405,11.09789,57
SHAPE01635,45.993023,11.098454,58
SHAPE01635,45.993023,11.098454,59
SHAPE01635,45.993423,11.098594,60
SHAPE01635,45.994762,11.099109,61
SHAPE01635,45.995197,11.099407,62
SHAPE01635,45.995407,11.099542,63
SHAPE01635,45.9963,11.100167,64
SHAPE01635,45.996506,11.10031,65
SHAPE01635,45.99797,11.10138,66
SHAPE01635,45.998062,11.10148,67
SHAPE01635,45.998062,11.10148,68
SHAPE01635,45.99813,11.101552,69
SHAPE01635,45.998386,11.101891,70
SHAPE01635,45.99869,11.10225,71
SHAPE01635,45.999187,11.102869,72
SHAPE01635,45.99942,11.103209,73
SHAPE01635,45.999706,11.103547,74
SHAPE01635,45.99994,11.103719,75
SHAPE01635,46.000175,11.103805,76
SHAPE01635,46.000374,11.103865,77
SHAPE01635,46.000862,11.103942,78
SHAPE01635,46.001232,11.104096,79
SHAPE01635,46.00139,11.104234,80
SHAPE01635,46.001766,11.104663,81
SHAPE01635,46.002033,11.104945,82
SHAPE01635,46.002033,11.104945,83
SHAPE01635,46.002117,11.105032,84
SHAPE01635,46.002216,11.105147,85
SHAPE01635,46.002644,11.105623,86
SHAPE01635,46.00291,11.105906,87
SHAPE01635,46.00362,11.106266,88
SHAPE01635,46.00585,11.107126,89
SHAPE01635,46.006413,11.107356,90
SHAPE01635,46.00662,11.107459,91
SHAPE01635,46.00678,11.107514,92
SHAPE01635,46.007835,11.107911,93
SHAPE01635,46.007835,11.107911,94
SHAPE01635,46.008453,11.108144,95
SHAPE01635,46.008633,11.108179,96
SHAPE01635,46.008892,11.108179,97
SHAPE01635,46.009037,11.108159,98
SHAPE01635,46.00926,11.108079,99
SHAPE01635,46.009464,11.107965,100
SHAPE01635,46.00973,11.107765,101
SHAPE01635,46.01019,11.107284,102
SHAPE01635,46.010914,11.106475,103
SHAPE01635,46.011223,11.106138,104
SHAPE01635,46.011494,11.105911,105
SHAPE01635,46.01171,11.105777,106
SHAPE01635,46.011883,11.105683,107
SHAPE01635,46.012177,11.105674,108
SHAPE01635,46.012314,11.105725,109
SHAPE01635,46.012383,11.105725,110
SHAPE01635,46.012543,11.105678,111
SHAPE01635,46.012592,11.105634,112
SHAPE01635,46.012722,11.105569,113
SHAPE01635,46.012867,11.105544,114
SHAPE01635,46.01301,11.105606,115
SHAPE01635,46.01323,11.1057,116
SHAPE01635,46.01401,11.106239,117
SHAPE01635,46.01461,11.106701,118
SHAPE01635,46.01544,11.107328,119
SHAPE01635,46.01605,11.107787,120
SHAPE01635,46.01605,11.107787,121
SHAPE01635,46.016277,11.107959,122
SHAPE01635,46.016376,11.108038,123
SHAPE01635,46.01684,11.108398,124
SHAPE01635,46.017117,11.108612,125
SHAPE01635,46.017708,11.109067,126
SHAPE01635,46.018314,11.109518,127
SHAPE01635,46.018585,11.10973,128
SHAPE01635,46.01956,11.110477,129
SHAPE01635,46.019592,11.1105,130
SHAPE01635,46.020214,11.110983,131
SHAPE01635,46.0204,11.111127,132
SHAPE01635,46.020557,11.111235,133
SHAPE01635,46.0207,11.111484,134
SHAPE01635,46.02072,11.111577,135
SHAPE01635,46.020763,11.111637,136
SHAPE01635,46.020863,11.111701,137
SHAPE01635,46.020954,11.111748,138
SHAPE01635,46.021008,11.111761,139
SHAPE01635,46.021072,11.111727,140
SHAPE01635,46.02124,11.111707,141
SHAPE01635,46.021355,11.11171,142
SHAPE01635,46.02151,11.111801,143
SHAPE01635,46.0217,11.111863,144
SHAPE01635,46.022095,11.111959,145
SHAPE01635,46.022217,11.111977,146
SHAPE01635,46.022324,11.111993,147
SHAPE01635,46.022766,11.111991,148
SHAPE01635,46.02355,11.11186,149
SHAPE01635,46.02362,11.111847,150
SHAPE01635,46.024494,11.111689,151
SHAPE01635,46.026093,11.111471,152
SHAPE01635,46.02709,11.111512,153
SHAPE01635,46.029144,11.111641,154
SHAPE01635,46.029366,11.111654,155
SHAPE01635,46.030018,11.111745,156
SHAPE01635,46.030396,11.111856,157
SHAPE01635,46.030777,11.112043,158
SHAPE01635,46.03125,11.112242,159
SHAPE01635,46.03182,11.112517,160
SHAPE01635,46.032024,11.1126,161
SHAPE01635,46.03211,11.112636,162
SHAPE01635,46.03286,11.112997,163
SHAPE01635,46.033703,11.113405,164
SHAPE01635,46.033787,11.113482,165
SHAPE01635,46.033855,11.113573,166
SHAPE01635,46.03389,11.113638,167
SHAPE01635,46.033936,11.113721,168
SHAPE01635,46.033905,11.11379,169
SHAPE01635,46.0339,11.113822,170
SHAPE01635,46.033897,11.113884,171
SHAPE01635,46.0339,11.113976,172
SHAPE01635,46.033928,11.114061,173
SHAPE01635,46.033966,11.114134,174
SHAPE01635,46.034023,11.114188,175
SHAPE01635,46.03409,11.114216,176
SHAPE01635,46.034153,11.114215,177
SHAPE01635,46.034218,11.114183,178
SHAPE01635,46.034275,11.114126,179
SHAPE01635,46.034313,11.114047,180
SHAPE01635,46.034374,11.113962,181
SHAPE01635,46.034454,11.113905,182
SHAPE01635,46.034523,11.113877,183
SHAPE01635,46.03464,11.11388,184
SHAPE01635,46.03475,11.1139,185
SHAPE01635,46.034904,11.113935,186
SHAPE01635,46.035046,11.11399,187
SHAPE01635,46.035442,11.114107,188
SHAPE01635,46.03581,11.114192,189
SHAPE01635,46.035812,11.114246,190
SHAPE01635,46.035816,11.114346,191
SHAPE01635,46.035816,11.114346,192
SHAPE01635,46.035812,11.114246,193
SHAPE01635,46.03581,11.114192,194
SHAPE01635,46.036232,11.114242,195
SHAPE01635,46.036503,11.114246,196
SHAPE01635,46.036648,11.114244,197
SHAPE01635,46.03676,11.114243,198
SHAPE01635,46.036987,11.114218,199
SHAPE01635,46.03716,11.114191,200
SHAPE01635,46.037247,11.114178,201
SHAPE01635,46.037548,11.114115,202
SHAPE01635,46.03764,11.114096,203
SHAPE01635,46.037743,11.114068,204
SHAPE01635,46.03814,11.113948,205
SHAPE01635,46.039444,11.113564,206
SHAPE01635,46.03964,11.113499,207
SHAPE01635,46.039825,11.113446,208
SHAPE01635,46.04005,11.113387,209
SHAPE01635,46.040104,11.113371,210
SHAPE01635,46.040306,11.11331,211
SHAPE01635,46.040928,11.113131,212
SHAPE01635,46.04155,11.112947,213
SHAPE01635,46.04194,11.112834,214
SHAPE01635,46.04281,11.112576,215
SHAPE01635,46.042965,11.112533,216
SHAPE01635,46.043133,11.112487,217
SHAPE01635,46.0444,11.112104,218
SHAPE01635,46.044548,11.112082,219
SHAPE01635,46.04463,11.112092,220
SHAPE01635,46.04472,11.112138,221
SHAPE01635,46.044796,11.112203,222
SHAPE01635,46.044857,11.112278,223
SHAPE01635,46.04538,11.113256,224
SHAPE01635,46.045547,11.113566,225
SHAPE01635,46.04564,11.113738,226
SHAPE01635,46.045662,11.113779,227
SHAPE01635,46.04568,11.113815,228
SHAPE01635,46.04615,11.114697,229
SHAPE01635,46.04625,11.11488,230
SHAPE01635,46.046223,11.114912,231
SHAPE01635,46.0462,11.114953,232
SHAPE01635,46.046185,11.115011,233
SHAPE01635,46.046177,11.115074,234
SHAPE01635,46.046185,11.115136,235
SHAPE01635,46.046204,11.115193,236
SHAPE01635,46.04623,11.115241,237
SHAPE01635,46.046265,11.115273,238
SHAPE01635,46.0463,11.115292,239
SHAPE01635,46.046337,11.115297,240
SHAPE01635,46.046383,11.115288,241
SHAPE01635,46.04642,11.115261,242
SHAPE01635,46.046455,11.11522,243
SHAPE01635,46.04648,11.115169,244
SHAPE01635,46.04649,11.115105,245
SHAPE01635,46.04649,11.115039,246
SHAPE01635,46.046577,11.114744,247
SHAPE01635,46.046665,11.114586,248
SHAPE01635,46.046787,11.114434,249
SHAPE01635,46.047134,11.114066,250
SHAPE01635,46.047394,11.113828,251
SHAPE01635,46.047626,11.113644,252
SHAPE01635,46.04772,11.113569,253
SHAPE01635,46.047745,11.11355,254
SHAPE01635,46.047745,11.11355,255
SHAPE01635,46.047947,11.113391,256
SHAPE01635,46.047993,11.113337,257
SHAPE01635,46.048103,11.113213,258
SHAPE01635,46.048336,11.113041,259
SHAPE01635,46.048508,11.112912,260
SHAPE01635,46.04872,11.112753,261
SHAPE01635,46.04885,11.112675,262
SHAPE01635,46.04895,11.112625,263
SHAPE01635,46.049114,11.112571,264
SHAPE01635,46.049274,11.112548,265
SHAPE01635,46.049484,11.112533,266
SHAPE01635,46.049675,11.112527,267
SHAPE01635,46.04979,11.11254,268
SHAPE01635,46.049904,11.112571,269
SHAPE01635,46.049976,11.11263,270
SHAPE01635,46.050022,11.11267,271
SHAPE01635,46.050194,11.112803,272
SHAPE01635,46.05036,11.11294,273
SHAPE01635,46.05052,11.113036,274
SHAPE01635,46.050774,11.113114,275
SHAPE01635,46.050915,11.113164,276
SHAPE01635,46.050976,11.113249,277
SHAPE01635,46.051018,11.113311,278
SHAPE01635,46.05105,11.11342,279
SHAPE01635,46.05104,11.113472,280
SHAPE01635,46.05104,11.113524,281
SHAPE01635,46.05105,11.113576,282
SHAPE01635,46.05106,11.113626,283
SHAPE01635,46.051075,11.113673,284
SHAPE01635,46.051098,11.113715,285
SHAPE01635,46.05112,11.113752,286
SHAPE01635,46.051147,11.113834,287
SHAPE01635,46.05117,11.113972,288
SHAPE01635,46.051186,11.114104,289
SHAPE01635,46.05119,11.114192,290
SHAPE01635,46.051212,11.114489,291
SHAPE01635,46.051247,11.114916,292
SHAPE01635,46.051273,11.115095,293
SHAPE01635,46.05131,11.115283,294
SHAPE01635,46.05141,11.115626,295
SHAPE01635,46.051903,11.116922,296
SHAPE01635,46.051945,11.117026,297
SHAPE01635,46.051964,11.117112,298
SHAPE01635,46.051983,11.117208,299
SHAPE01635,46.051964,11.117268,300
SHAPE01635,46.051952,11.117329,301
SHAPE01635,46.051956,11.117392,302
SHAPE01635,46.051968,11.117451,303
SHAPE01635,46.05199,11.117504,304
SHAPE01635,46.05202,11.117546,305
SHAPE01635,46.05206,11.117579,306
SHAPE01635,46.052097,11.117595,307
SHAPE01635,46.052135,11.117598,308
SHAPE01635,46.052177,11.117588,309
SHAPE01635,46.05221,11.117567,310
SHAPE01635,46.052246,11.117535,311
SHAPE01635,46.05227,11.117493,312
SHAPE01635,46.052288,11.117443,313
SHAPE01635,46.0523,11.117389,314
SHAPE01635,46.05234,11.117318,315
SHAPE01635,46.052376,11.117266,316
SHAPE01635,46.05241,11.117223,317
SHAPE01635,46.05251,11.117138,318
SHAPE01635,46.052658,11.117069,319
SHAPE01635,46.053288,11.11678,320
SHAPE01635,46.053356,11.116749,321
SHAPE01635,46.053905,11.116551,322
SHAPE01635,46.05453,11.1164,323
SHAPE01635,46.054623,11.116385,324
SHAPE01635,46.055073,11.11631,325
SHAPE01635,46.05516,11.116293,326
SHAPE01635,46.05549,11.116248,327
SHAPE01635,46.055916,11.116198,328
SHAPE01635,46.056168,11.116168,329
SHAPE01635,46.056896,11.116054,330
SHAPE01635,46.057224,11.116012,331
SHAPE01635,46.057312,11.115991,332
SHAPE01635,46.057346,11.116318,333
SHAPE01635,46.05738,11.116632,334
SHAPE01635,46.057423,11.116879,335
SHAPE01635,46.057495,11.117417,336
SHAPE01635,46.0575,11.117439,337
SHAPE01635,46.0575,11.117439,338
SHAPE01635,46.057503,11.117476,339
SHAPE01635,46.057507,11.117528,340
SHAPE01635,46.057568,11.117896,341
SHAPE01635,46.057533,11.11797,342
SHAPE01635,46.057518,11.118043,343
SHAPE01635,46.05751,11.118092,344
SHAPE01635,46.05749,11.118155,345
SHAPE01635,46.057465,11.118221,346
SHAPE01635,46.057438,11.118255,347
SHAPE01635,46.05742,11.118297,348
SHAPE01635,46.057407,11.118345,349
SHAPE01635,46.057404,11.118384,350
SHAPE01635,46.057407,11.118423,351
SHAPE01635,46.057415,11.118462,352
SHAPE01635,46.057426,11.118496,353
SHAPE01635,46.057453,11.118535,354
SHAPE01635,46.057487,11.118563,355
SHAPE01635,46.05752,11.118577,356
SHAPE01635,46.05756,11.118575,357
SHAPE01635,46.057594,11.118559,358
SHAPE01635,46.05763,11.11867,359
SHAPE01635,46.05769,11.118877,360
SHAPE01635,46.05771,11.118977,361
SHAPE01635,46.05779,11.11939,362
SHAPE01635,46.05794,11.119424,363
SHAPE01635,46.058014,11.119397,364
SHAPE01635,46.058453,11.119227,365
SHAPE01635,46.058453,11.119227,366
SHAPE01635,46.058525,11.119199,367
SHAPE01635,46.05874,11.119109,368
SHAPE01635,46.05882,11.119081,369
SHAPE01635,46.05899,11.119004,370
SHAPE01635,46.05905,11.118987,371
SHAPE01635,46.059093,11.118985,372
SHAPE01635,46.059124,11.118985,373
SHAPE01635,46.05917,11.118995,374
SHAPE01635,46.059494,11.119102,375
SHAPE01635,46.05957,11.119112,376
SHAPE01635,46.059616,11.119108,377
SHAPE01635,46.059673,11.119094,378
SHAPE01635,46.05976,11.119081,379
SHAPE01635,46.059807,11.119082,380
SHAPE01635,46.059822,11.119097,381
SHAPE01635,46.059845,11.11911,382
SHAPE01635,46.059875,11.119123,383
SHAPE01635,46.059895,11.119122,384
SHAPE01635,46.059917,11.119114,385
SHAPE01635,46.05994,11.119102,386
SHAPE01635,46.060005,11.119098,387
SHAPE01635,46.06008,11.119089,388
SHAPE01635,46.06019,11.119024,389
SHAPE01635,46.06025,11.119013,390
SHAPE01635,46.0603,11.11901,391
SHAPE01635,46.060486,11.119009,392
SHAPE01635,46.061283,11.119002,393
SHAPE01635,46.06137,11.119,394
SHAPE01635,46.061462,11.119001,395
SHAPE01635,46.061466,11.119001,396
SHAPE01635,46.061554,11.118999,397
SHAPE01635,46.06168,11.119004,398
SHAPE01635,46.061768,11.119015,399
SHAPE01635,46.06206,11.119064,400
SHAPE01635,46.06215,11.11908,401
SHAPE01635,46.062218,11.11909,402
SHAPE01635,46.062286,11.119093,403
SHAPE01635,46.062347,11.119093,404
SHAPE01635,46.062412,11.119087,405
SHAPE01635,46.06247,11.119082,406
SHAPE01635,46.06281,11.119058,407
SHAPE01635,46.063023,11.119041,408
SHAPE01635,46.063023,11.119041,409
SHAPE01635,46.063034,11.11904,410
SHAPE01635,46.063084,11.119049,411
SHAPE01635,46.06311,11.119057,412
SHAPE01635,46.06314,11.119068,413
SHAPE01635,46.06331,11.11918,414
SHAPE01635,46.06338,11.119234,415
SHAPE01635,46.06354,11.119356,416
SHAPE01635,46.063576,11.119384,417
SHAPE01635,46.063763,11.119538,418
SHAPE01635,46.06383,11.119595,419
SHAPE01635,46.063858,11.119605,420
SHAPE01635,46.063885,11.11961,421
SHAPE01635,46.063908,11.119607,422
SHAPE01635,46.06416,11.119555,423
SHAPE01635,46.064217,11.119543,424
SHAPE01635,46.064377,11.119511,425
SHAPE01635,46.064434,11.119496,426
SHAPE01635,46.064476,11.119487,427
SHAPE01635,46.064693,11.119443,428
SHAPE01635,46.06491,11.119395,429
SHAPE01635,46.065254,11.119317,430
SHAPE01635,46.065334,11.119303,431
SHAPE01635,46.065895,11.119186,432
SHAPE01635,46.065918,11.119182,433
SHAPE01635,46.066055,11.119154,434
SHAPE01635,46.06618,11.119129,435
SHAPE01635,46.066563,11.119054,436
SHAPE01635,46.066654,11.119033,437
SHAPE01635,46.06673,11.119016,438
SHAPE01635,46.06746,11.11886,439
SHAPE01635,46.06797,11.118757,440
SHAPE01635,46.06816,11.118733,441
SHAPE01635,46.06821,11.118727,442
SHAPE01635,46.06821,11.118727,443
SHAPE01635,46.06816,11.118733,444
SHAPE01635,46.06797,11.118757,445
SHAPE01635,46.06746,11.11886,446
SHAPE01635,46.06673,11.119016,447
SHAPE01635,46.066654,11.119033,448
SHAPE01635,46.06664,11.118918,449
SHAPE01635,46.066555,11.118083,450
SHAPE01635,46.06655,11.118046,451
SHAPE01635,46.066547,11.118003,452
SHAPE01635,46.066505,11.11756,453
SHAPE01635,46.066498,11.117434,454
SHAPE01635,46.066494,11.117335,455
SHAPE01635,46.066463,11.11704,456
SHAPE01635,46.066463,11.116983,457
SHAPE01635,46.066463,11.116923,458
SHAPE01635,46.06637,11.115867,459
SHAPE01635,46.06633,11.115495,460
SHAPE01635,46.066246,11.114559,461
SHAPE01635,46.066227,11.114379,462
SHAPE01635,46.06684,11.114675,463
SHAPE01635,46.066917,11.114711,464
SHAPE01635,46.06765,11.115127,465
SHAPE01635,46.067745,11.11518,466
SHAPE01635,46.067833,11.115229,467
SHAPE01635,46.067947,11.115265,468
SHAPE01635,46.068077,11.115251,469
SHAPE01635,46.06814,11.115242,470
SHAPE01635,46.068195,11.115226,471
SHAPE01635,46.068245,11.115202,472
SHAPE01635,46.068336,11.115203,473
SHAPE01635,46.069218,11.115667,474
SHAPE01635,46.069294,11.115717,475
SHAPE01635,46.069496,11.115954,476
SHAPE01635,46.069668,11.116106,477
SHAPE01635,46.069714,11.116115,478
SHAPE01635,46.069798,11.116114,479
SHAPE01635,46.06982,11.11613,480
SHAPE01635,46.069847,11.116138,481
SHAPE01635,46.069874,11.116137,482
SHAPE01635,46.069897,11.116127,483
SHAPE01635,46.069916,11.116275,484
SHAPE01635,46.069973,11.116385,485
SHAPE01635,46.069996,11.116436,486
SHAPE01635,46.07004,11.116528,487
SHAPE01635,46.07017,11.116735,488
SHAPE01635,46.070217,11.116821,489
SHAPE01635,46.07026,11.116964,490
SHAPE01635,46.070263,11.117091,491
SHAPE01635,46.070248,11.117165,492
SHAPE01635,46.07022,11.117258,493
SHAPE01635,46.0702,11.117316,494
SHAPE01635,46.070076,11.117728,495
SHAPE01635,46.070057,11.117887,496
SHAPE01635,46.07007,11.118004,497
SHAPE01635,46.070248,11.118614,498
SHAPE01640,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE01640,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE01640,46.437386,11.137819,3
SHAPE01640,46.43749,11.137812,4
SHAPE01640,46.437576,11.137815,5
SHAPE01640,46.437702,11.137815,6
SHAPE01640,46.437813,11.137828,7
SHAPE01640,46.437904,11.137861,8
SHAPE01640,46.43793,11.137879,9
SHAPE01640,46.43795,11.137902,10
SHAPE01640,46.43799,11.137977,11
SHAPE01640,46.43804,11.138125,12
SHAPE01640,46.438118,11.138316,13
SHAPE01640,46.43815,11.138437,14
SHAPE01640,46.43814,11.138516,15
SHAPE01640,46.438107,11.138621,16
SHAPE01640,46.43795,11.138958,17
SHAPE01640,46.437775,11.139263,18
SHAPE01640,46.437714,11.139336,19
SHAPE01640,46.43766,11.139408,20
SHAPE01640,46.4375,11.139493,21
SHAPE01640,46.43733,11.139631,22
SHAPE01640,46.437126,11.139772,23
SHAPE01640,46.436886,11.139944,24
SHAPE01640,46.436848,11.14003,25
SHAPE01640,46.43677,11.140101,26
SHAPE01640,46.43639,11.14026,27
SHAPE01640,46.436314,11.140309,28
SHAPE01640,46.43624,11.140417,29
SHAPE01640,46.43616,11.140567,30
SHAPE01640,46.436104,11.14066,31
SHAPE01640,46.436104,11.14066,32
SHAPE01640,46.43616,11.140567,33
SHAPE01640,46.43624,11.140417,34
SHAPE01640,46.436314,11.140309,35
SHAPE01640,46.43639,11.14026,36
SHAPE01640,46.43677,11.140101,37
SHAPE01640,46.436848,11.14003,38
SHAPE01640,46.436886,11.139944,39
SHAPE01640,46.437126,11.139772,40
SHAPE01640,46.43733,11.139631,41
SHAPE01640,46.4375,11.139493,42
SHAPE01640,46.43766,11.139408,43
SHAPE01640,46.437714,11.139336,44
SHAPE01640,46.437775,11.139263,45
SHAPE01640,46.43795,11.138958,46
SHAPE01640,46.438107,11.138621,47
SHAPE01640,46.43814,11.138516,48
SHAPE01640,46.43815,11.138437,49
SHAPE01640,46.43828,11.138398,50
SHAPE01640,46.438305,11.138337,51
SHAPE01640,46.438366,11.138181,52
SHAPE01640,46.438396,11.138089,53
SHAPE01640,46.438465,11.137897,54
SHAPE01640,46.438595,11.137591,55
SHAPE01640,46.438614,11.137546,56
SHAPE01640,46.438625,11.137529,57
SHAPE01640,46.43869,11.137437,58
SHAPE01640,46.4389,11.137177,59
SHAPE01640,46.43898,11.137068,60
SHAPE01640,46.438984,11.13706,61
SHAPE01640,46.43903,11.136992,62
SHAPE01640,46.439075,11.136931,63
SHAPE01640,46.439117,11.136837,64
SHAPE01640,46.439144,11.136732,65
SHAPE01640,46.439144,11.136653,66
SHAPE01640,46.43929,11.136589,67
SHAPE01640,46.439327,11.136567,68
SHAPE01640,46.439384,11.13652,69
SHAPE01640,46.43942,11.136475,70
SHAPE01640,46.439438,11.136402,71
SHAPE01640,46.43945,11.13634,72
SHAPE01640,46.439453,11.136301,73
SHAPE01640,46.439457,11.136229,74
SHAPE01640,46.439453,11.136146,75
SHAPE01640,46.43944,11.136058,76
SHAPE01640,46.439404,11.135864,77
SHAPE01640,46.43939,11.135808,78
SHAPE01640,46.43939,11.135808,79
SHAPE01640,46.439384,11.135786,80
SHAPE01640,46.439346,11.135693,81
SHAPE01640,46.439312,11.135611,82
SHAPE01640,46.439262,11.135526,83
SHAPE01640,46.439148,11.135362,84
SHAPE01640,46.439087,11.135293,85
SHAPE01640,46.439014,11.135217,86
SHAPE01640,46.438923,11.135115,87
SHAPE01640,46.438847,11.135047,88
SHAPE01640,46.438793,11.134984,89
SHAPE01640,46.438747,11.134898,90
SHAPE01640,46.438736,11.134871,91
SHAPE01640,46.438686,11.134676,92
SHAPE01640,46.438667,11.13451,93
SHAPE01640,46.43867,11.134274,94
SHAPE01640,46.438675,11.134048,95
SHAPE01640,46.438675,11.13402,96
SHAPE01640,46.438694,11.133916,97
SHAPE01640,46.438732,11.133792,98
SHAPE01640,46.43885,11.133549,99
SHAPE01640,46.439037,11.133309,100
SHAPE01640,46.439133,11.133197,101
SHAPE01640,46.439236,11.133083,102
SHAPE01640,46.439346,11.132997,103
SHAPE01640,46.43944,11.132949,104
SHAPE01640,46.439533,11.132904,105
SHAPE01640,46.43961,11.132877,106
SHAPE01640,46.43994,11.132777,107
SHAPE01640,46.43994,11.132777,108
SHAPE01640,46.440014,11.132756,109
SHAPE01640,46.440155,11.132726,110
SHAPE01640,46.440315,11.132676,111
SHAPE01640,46.440422,11.132617,112
SHAPE01640,46.440514,11.132569,113
SHAPE01640,46.44065,11.132463,114
SHAPE01640,46.440823,11.132302,115
SHAPE01640,46.440983,11.132112,116
SHAPE01640,46.441097,11.131946,117
SHAPE01640,46.441196,11.131765,118
SHAPE01640,46.441265,11.13161,119
SHAPE01640,46.44133,11.131461,120
SHAPE01640,46.44139,11.131282,121
SHAPE01640,46.441425,11.131157,122
SHAPE01640,46.44146,11.131038,123
SHAPE01640,46.441467,11.13098,124
SHAPE01640,46.441475,11.130887,125
SHAPE01640,46.441475,11.130887,126
SHAPE01640,46.44149,11.130683,127
SHAPE01640,46.441483,11.130545,128
SHAPE01640,46.441463,11.130402,129
SHAPE01640,46.441414,11.130072,130
SHAPE01640,46.44136,11.129734,131
SHAPE01640,46.441357,11.129516,132
SHAPE01640,46.44138,11.129328,133
SHAPE01640,46.441444,11.129145,134
SHAPE01640,46.44154,11.128989,135
SHAPE01640,46.441647,11.12888,136
SHAPE01640,46.441936,11.128673,137
SHAPE01640,46.442024,11.128612,138
SHAPE01640,46.442066,11.12856,139
SHAPE01640,46.442104,11.1285,140
SHAPE01640,46.442127,11.128441,141
SHAPE01640,46.442135,11.128373,142
SHAPE01640,46.442123,11.128294,143
SHAPE01640,46.442085,11.128231,144
SHAPE01640,46.44202,11.128197,145
SHAPE01640,46.441643,11.128223,146
SHAPE01640,46.44144,11.128203,147
SHAPE01640,46.441257,11.128139,148
SHAPE01640,46.44107,11.128001,149
SHAPE01640,46.44088,11.12783,150
SHAPE01640,46.44048,11.127482,151
SHAPE01640,46.440365,11.12738,152
SHAPE01640,46.440247,11.12733,153
SHAPE01640,46.44005,11.127288,154
SHAPE01640,46.439716,11.127304,155
SHAPE01640,46.439598,11.12728,156
SHAPE01640,46.439552,11.12726,157
SHAPE01640,46.439507,11.127239,158
SHAPE01640,46.439426,11.127174,159
SHAPE01640,46.43906,11.126748,160
SHAPE01640,46.43861,11.126221,161
SHAPE01640,46.43846,11.126081,162
SHAPE01640,46.438286,11.125973,163
SHAPE01640,46.438145,11.125884,164
SHAPE01640,46.43803,11.125792,165
SHAPE01640,46.437893,11.125641,166
SHAPE01640,46.43785,11.125596,167
SHAPE01640,46.43773,11.125533,168
SHAPE01640,46.43759,11.125507,169
SHAPE01640,46.437325,11.1255,170
SHAPE01640,46.437164,11.125465,171
SHAPE01640,46.437107,11.125433,172
SHAPE01640,46.437046,11.12539,173
SHAPE01640,46.437,11.125308,174
SHAPE01640,46.43698,11.125215,175
SHAPE01640,46.43698,11.125129,176
SHAPE01640,46.437004,11.125016,177
SHAPE01640,46.437202,11.124718,178
SHAPE01640,46.437325,11.124448,179
SHAPE01640,46.43746,11.124058,180
SHAPE01640,46.43758,11.123859,181
SHAPE01640,46.4377,11.12376,182
SHAPE01640,46.438053,11.123552,183
SHAPE01640,46.43818,11.123451,184
SHAPE01640,46.43831,11.123307,185
SHAPE01640,46.438435,11.123123,186
SHAPE01640,46.43852,11.12304,187
SHAPE01640,46.438602,11.12301,188
SHAPE01640,46.43869,11.123015,189
SHAPE01640,46.43888,11.123084,190
SHAPE01640,46.43908,11.123126,191
SHAPE01640,46.43924,11.123115,192
SHAPE01640,46.439533,11.123023,193
SHAPE01640,46.439865,11.122894,194
SHAPE01640,46.44004,11.122879,195
SHAPE01640,46.440193,11.122903,196
SHAPE01640,46.440445,11.122931,197
SHAPE01640,46.44053,11.122974,198
SHAPE01640,46.440605,11.123058,199
SHAPE01640,46.440624,11.123173,200
SHAPE01640,46.44062,11.123351,201
SHAPE01640,46.440556,11.124076,202
SHAPE01640,46.44055,11.124373,203
SHAPE01640,46.440582,11.124577,204
SHAPE01640,46.440647,11.124706,205
SHAPE01640,46.440723,11.124764,206
SHAPE01640,46.440826,11.124805,207
SHAPE01640,46.44091,11.124789,208
SHAPE01640,46.440956,11.12476,209
SHAPE01640,46.441013,11.124714,210
SHAPE01640,46.441124,11.124622,211
SHAPE01640,46.44136,11.124393,212
SHAPE01640,46.441612,11.124113,213
SHAPE01640,46.441906,11.123762,214
SHAPE01640,46.44206,11.123594,215
SHAPE01640,46.442154,11.123543,216
SHAPE01640,46.442257,11.123522,217
SHAPE01640,46.44237,11.123556,218
SHAPE01640,46.44259,11.123693,219
SHAPE01640,46.44272,11.123742,220
SHAPE01640,46.442806,11.123753,221
SHAPE01640,46.44288,11.123729,222
SHAPE01640,46.442974,11.123629,223
SHAPE01640,46.443035,11.123517,224
SHAPE01640,46.443085,11.123268,225
SHAPE01640,46.4431,11.123136,226
SHAPE01640,46.443176,11.122379,227
SHAPE01640,46.443226,11.122197,228
SHAPE01640,46.443317,11.122019,229
SHAPE01640,46.443462,11.121882,230
SHAPE01640,46.443672,11.12172,231
SHAPE01640,46.44384,11.121645,232
SHAPE01640,46.443974,11.121644,233
SHAPE01640,46.444042,11.121656,234
SHAPE01640,46.44421,11.121842,235
SHAPE01640,46.444252,11.121904,236
SHAPE01640,46.44439,11.122099,237
SHAPE01640,46.444405,11.122158,238
SHAPE01640,46.44446,11.122216,239
SHAPE01640,46.444626,11.122203,240
SHAPE01640,46.4448,11.122103,241
SHAPE01640,46.444843,11.121999,242
SHAPE01640,46.444866,11.121869,243
SHAPE01640,46.444965,11.121902,244
SHAPE01640,46.445053,11.122013,245
SHAPE01640,46.445225,11.122188,246
SHAPE01640,46.445274,11.122278,247
SHAPE01640,46.445534,11.122473,248
SHAPE01640,46.44557,11.122547,249
SHAPE01640,46.445587,11.122629,250
SHAPE01640,46.44558,11.122784,251
SHAPE01640,46.44549,11.123018,252
SHAPE01640,46.445404,11.123227,253
SHAPE01640,46.44535,11.123402,254
SHAPE01640,46.445347,11.123587,255
SHAPE01640,46.4454,11.123775,256
SHAPE01640,46.44564,11.124207,257
SHAPE01640,46.445858,11.124947,258
SHAPE01640,46.446037,11.125216,259
SHAPE01640,46.44628,11.125274,260
SHAPE01640,46.446484,11.125151,261
SHAPE01640,46.4468,11.124654,262
SHAPE01640,46.447056,11.124564,263
SHAPE01640,46.447193,11.124631,264
SHAPE01640,46.447304,11.124743,265
SHAPE01640,46.44738,11.124871,266
SHAPE01640,46.447536,11.124975,267
SHAPE01640,46.44766,11.124989,268
SHAPE01640,46.44778,11.124882,269
SHAPE01640,46.44792,11.124715,270
SHAPE01640,46.44817,11.124334,271
SHAPE01640,46.448315,11.124134,272
SHAPE01640,46.448364,11.124078,273
SHAPE01640,46.44846,11.124022,274
SHAPE01640,46.449257,11.123705,275
SHAPE01640,46.449284,11.123695,276
SHAPE01640,46.449284,11.123695,277
SHAPE01640,46.449905,11.123469,278
SHAPE01640,46.45042,11.123266,279
SHAPE01640,46.450504,11.12321,280
SHAPE01640,46.45061,11.123117,281
SHAPE01640,46.45072,11.122925,282
SHAPE01640,46.45079,11.12276,283
SHAPE01640,46.45094,11.122356,284
SHAPE01640,46.451054,11.122164,285
SHAPE01640,46.451256,11.121923,286
SHAPE01640,46.451584,11.121616,287
SHAPE01640,46.451706,11.121554,288
SHAPE01640,46.451828,11.121542,289
SHAPE01640,46.452026,11.121592,290
SHAPE01640,46.452255,11.121696,291
SHAPE01640,46.452446,11.121767,292
SHAPE01640,46.45254,11.121765,293
SHAPE01640,46.45264,11.121722,294
SHAPE01640,46.45275,11.121645,295
SHAPE01640,46.45289,11.121492,296
SHAPE01640,46.45316,11.121184,297
SHAPE01640,46.453335,11.120979,298
SHAPE01640,46.453335,11.120979,299
SHAPE01640,46.453392,11.120903,300
SHAPE01640,46.453457,11.12076,301
SHAPE01640,46.45348,11.12069,302
SHAPE01640,46.453506,11.120593,303
SHAPE01640,46.453697,11.119834,304
SHAPE01640,46.45382,11.119414,305
SHAPE01640,46.453854,11.11927,306
SHAPE01640,46.45394,11.118921,307
SHAPE01640,46.454075,11.118406,308
SHAPE01640,46.45418,11.117989,309
SHAPE01640,46.454212,11.117799,310
SHAPE01640,46.454254,11.117607,311
SHAPE01640,46.45429,11.117498,312
SHAPE01640,46.45433,11.117467,313
SHAPE01640,46.45434,11.117459,314
SHAPE01640,46.45434,11.117459,315
SHAPE01640,46.45433,11.117467,316
SHAPE01640,46.45429,11.117498,317
SHAPE01640,46.454254,11.117607,318
SHAPE01640,46.454212,11.117799,319
SHAPE01640,46.45418,11.117989,320
SHAPE01640,46.454075,11.118406,321
SHAPE01640,46.45394,11.118921,322
SHAPE01640,46.453854,11.11927,323
SHAPE01640,46.45382,11.119414,324
SHAPE01640,46.453697,11.119834,325
SHAPE01640,46.453506,11.120593,326
SHAPE01640,46.45348,11.12069,327
SHAPE01640,46.453457,11.12076,328
SHAPE01640,46.453392,11.120903,329
SHAPE01640,46.453335,11.120979,330
SHAPE01640,46.45316,11.121184,331
SHAPE01640,46.45289,11.121492,332
SHAPE01640,46.45275,11.121645,333
SHAPE01640,46.45264,11.121722,334
SHAPE01640,46.45258,11.121749,335
SHAPE01640,46.45258,11.121749,336
SHAPE01640,46.45254,11.121765,337
SHAPE01640,46.452446,11.121767,338
SHAPE01640,46.452255,11.121696,339
SHAPE01640,46.452026,11.121592,340
SHAPE01640,46.451828,11.121542,341
SHAPE01640,46.451706,11.121554,342
SHAPE01640,46.451584,11.121616,343
SHAPE01640,46.451256,11.121923,344
SHAPE01640,46.451054,11.122164,345
SHAPE01640,46.45094,11.122356,346
SHAPE01640,46.45079,11.12276,347
SHAPE01640,46.45072,11.122925,348
SHAPE01640,46.45061,11.123117,349
SHAPE01640,46.450504,11.12321,350
SHAPE01640,46.45042,11.123266,351
SHAPE01640,46.449905,11.123469,352
SHAPE01640,46.449257,11.123705,353
SHAPE01640,46.44846,11.124022,354
SHAPE01640,46.448364,11.124078,355
SHAPE01640,46.448315,11.124134,356
SHAPE01640,46.448265,11.124203,357
SHAPE01640,46.448265,11.124203,358
SHAPE01640,46.44817,11.124334,359
SHAPE01640,46.44792,11.124715,360
SHAPE01640,46.44778,11.124882,361
SHAPE01640,46.44766,11.124989,362
SHAPE01640,46.447536,11.124975,363
SHAPE01640,46.44738,11.124871,364
SHAPE01640,46.447304,11.124743,365
SHAPE01640,46.447193,11.124631,366
SHAPE01640,46.447056,11.124564,367
SHAPE01640,46.4468,11.124654,368
SHAPE01640,46.446484,11.125151,369
SHAPE01640,46.44628,11.125274,370
SHAPE01640,46.446037,11.125216,371
SHAPE01640,46.445858,11.124947,372
SHAPE01640,46.44564,11.124207,373
SHAPE01640,46.4454,11.123775,374
SHAPE01640,46.445347,11.123587,375
SHAPE01640,46.44535,11.123402,376
SHAPE01640,46.445404,11.123227,377
SHAPE01640,46.44549,11.123018,378
SHAPE01640,46.44558,11.122784,379
SHAPE01640,46.445587,11.122629,380
SHAPE01640,46.44557,11.122547,381
SHAPE01640,46.445534,11.122473,382
SHAPE01640,46.445274,11.122278,383
SHAPE01640,46.445225,11.122188,384
SHAPE01640,46.445053,11.122013,385
SHAPE01640,46.444965,11.121902,386
SHAPE01640,46.444866,11.121869,387
SHAPE01640,46.444843,11.121999,388
SHAPE01640,46.4448,11.122103,389
SHAPE01640,46.444626,11.122203,390
SHAPE01640,46.44446,11.122216,391
SHAPE01640,46.444405,11.122158,392
SHAPE01640,46.44439,11.122099,393
SHAPE01640,46.444374,11.121918,394
SHAPE01640,46.44439,11.121804,395
SHAPE01640,46.44441,11.12169,396
SHAPE01640,46.444473,11.121656,397
SHAPE01640,46.444584,11.12155,398
SHAPE01640,46.444664,11.121407,399
SHAPE01640,46.44471,11.12125,400
SHAPE01640,46.444798,11.121032,401
SHAPE01640,46.444916,11.120889,402
SHAPE01640,46.445084,11.120814,403
SHAPE01640,46.445267,11.120785,404
SHAPE01640,46.445366,11.120773,405
SHAPE01640,46.445473,11.120698,406
SHAPE01640,46.445583,11.120544,407
SHAPE01640,46.44582,11.12035,408
SHAPE01640,46.446037,11.120228,409
SHAPE01640,46.44627,11.120156,410
SHAPE01640,46.446384,11.120186,411
SHAPE01640,46.44647,11.120249,412
SHAPE01640,46.44654,11.120282,413
SHAPE01640,46.44658,11.120271,414
SHAPE01640,46.446728,11.120074,415
SHAPE01640,46.44676,11.12001,416
SHAPE01640,46.446762,11.119921,417
SHAPE01640,46.446747,11.119826,418
SHAPE01640,46.446644,11.119488,419
SHAPE01640,46.446556,11.119345,420
SHAPE01640,46.44646,11.119264,421
SHAPE01640,46.446312,11.119218,422
SHAPE01640,46.44599,11.119208,423
SHAPE01640,46.445858,11.119156,424
SHAPE01640,46.445755,11.11908,425
SHAPE01640,46.44568,11.118941,426
SHAPE01640,46.445633,11.118756,427
SHAPE01640,46.445625,11.118573,428
SHAPE01640,46.445625,11.118085,429
SHAPE01640,46.44561,11.117729,430
SHAPE01640,46.445545,11.117447,431
SHAPE01640,46.445457,11.117241,432
SHAPE01640,46.445328,11.117056,433
SHAPE01640,46.445183,11.116897,434
SHAPE01640,46.444996,11.116787,435
SHAPE01640,46.444817,11.116736,436
SHAPE01640,46.444626,11.116758,437
SHAPE01640,46.44451,11.116838,438
SHAPE01640,46.44434,11.117052,439
SHAPE01640,46.444115,11.117268,440
SHAPE01640,46.443462,11.117746,441
SHAPE01640,46.443317,11.117806,442
SHAPE01640,46.443157,11.117804,443
SHAPE01640,46.443035,11.117767,444
SHAPE01640,46.44287,11.117652,445
SHAPE01640,46.442703,11.117502,446
SHAPE01640,46.442566,11.117332,447
SHAPE01640,46.442432,11.117077,448
SHAPE01640,46.44212,11.116094,449
SHAPE01640,46.441593,11.114634,450
SHAPE01640,46.44155,11.114415,451
SHAPE01640,46.441563,11.114197,452
SHAPE01640,46.441616,11.114045,453
SHAPE01640,46.441742,11.113893,454
SHAPE01640,46.441868,11.113764,455
SHAPE01640,46.44193,11.113663,456
SHAPE01640,46.44196,11.113534,457
SHAPE01640,46.441963,11.113338,458
SHAPE01640,46.441772,11.112502,459
SHAPE01640,46.441715,11.112348,460
SHAPE01640,46.44163,11.11221,461
SHAPE01640,46.44144,11.111953,462
SHAPE01640,46.44129,11.111672,463
SHAPE01640,46.441193,11.11143,464
SHAPE01640,46.44114,11.111282,465
SHAPE01640,46.44107,11.11105,466
SHAPE01640,46.441013,11.110784,467
SHAPE01640,46.44094,11.110695,468
SHAPE01640,46.44084,11.110682,469
SHAPE01640,46.440773,11.110732,470
SHAPE01640,46.440548,11.111065,471
SHAPE01640,46.44045,11.111168,472
SHAPE01640,46.440365,11.111226,473
SHAPE01640,46.440228,11.111275,474
SHAPE01640,46.439434,11.111458,475
SHAPE01640,46.43916,11.111477,476
SHAPE01640,46.43883,11.111444,477
SHAPE01640,46.438637,11.111393,478
SHAPE01640,46.438393,11.111282,479
SHAPE01640,46.438187,11.111171,480
SHAPE01640,46.43797,11.111012,481
SHAPE01640,46.43775,11.110808,482
SHAPE01640,46.437683,11.1107,483
SHAPE01640,46.437622,11.110566,484
SHAPE01640,46.437607,11.110386,485
SHAPE01640,46.437634,11.110198,486
SHAPE01640,46.437706,11.109973,487
SHAPE01640,46.437855,11.109544,488
SHAPE01640,46.43791,11.109356,489
SHAPE01640,46.437943,11.109131,490
SHAPE01640,46.437912,11.108859,491
SHAPE01640,46.437824,11.108598,492
SHAPE01640,46.437622,11.107978,493
SHAPE01640,46.43756,11.107851,494
SHAPE01640,46.4375,11.10779,495
SHAPE01640,46.4374,11.107788,496
SHAPE01640,46.437325,11.107823,497
SHAPE01640,46.437042,11.108027,498
SHAPE01640,46.436478,11.108332,499
SHAPE01640,46.43633,11.108422,500
SHAPE01640,46.43623,11.108504,501
SHAPE01640,46.43614,11.108571,502
SHAPE01640,46.43608,11.108604,503
SHAPE01640,46.435974,11.108643,504
SHAPE01640,46.435783,11.108654,505
SHAPE01640,46.4356,11.108667,506
SHAPE01640,46.435493,11.108685,507
SHAPE01640,46.435425,11.108723,508
SHAPE01640,46.434895,11.109072,509
SHAPE01640,46.434837,11.109115,510
SHAPE01640,46.434746,11.109142,511
SHAPE01640,46.434597,11.109138,512
SHAPE01640,46.434452,11.109078,513
SHAPE01640,46.434326,11.109,514
SHAPE01640,46.434204,11.10887,515
SHAPE01640,46.434097,11.108635,516
SHAPE01640,46.434006,11.108494,517
SHAPE01640,46.433903,11.108386,518
SHAPE01640,46.433804,11.108354,519
SHAPE01640,46.433735,11.108332,520
SHAPE01640,46.43366,11.108323,521
SHAPE01640,46.433422,11.108318,522
SHAPE01640,46.433258,11.108287,523
SHAPE01640,46.43315,11.108267,524
SHAPE01640,46.43291,11.108189,525
SHAPE01640,46.431267,11.107651,526
SHAPE01640,46.43121,11.107628,527
SHAPE01640,46.43115,11.107595,528
SHAPE01640,46.431107,11.107563,529
SHAPE01640,46.43107,11.107521,530
SHAPE01640,46.431034,11.10746,531
SHAPE01640,46.431007,11.107395,532
SHAPE01640,46.430992,11.107349,533
SHAPE01640,46.43098,11.107302,534
SHAPE01640,46.430965,11.107222,535
SHAPE01640,46.430965,11.107222,536
SHAPE01640,46.43096,11.107195,537
SHAPE01640,46.430946,11.107103,538
SHAPE01640,46.430904,11.106773,539
SHAPE01640,46.4309,11.106719,540
SHAPE01640,46.43089,11.106659,541
SHAPE01640,46.430862,11.106558,542
SHAPE01640,46.43065,11.105828,543
SHAPE01640,46.43057,11.105546,544
SHAPE01640,46.430508,11.105337,545
SHAPE01640,46.430393,11.104954,546
SHAPE01640,46.430355,11.104788,547
SHAPE01640,46.430344,11.104667,548
SHAPE01640,46.43034,11.104481,549
SHAPE01640,46.43037,11.104261,550
SHAPE01640,46.430412,11.10411,551
SHAPE01640,46.43045,11.103909,552
SHAPE01640,46.430454,11.103751,553
SHAPE01640,46.430435,11.103626,554
SHAPE01640,46.430393,11.103487,555
SHAPE01640,46.430336,11.103371,556
SHAPE01640,46.430237,11.103252,557
SHAPE01640,46.430096,11.103163,558
SHAPE01640,46.42993,11.103068,559
SHAPE01640,46.42948,11.102812,560
SHAPE01640,46.42941,11.102769,561
SHAPE01640,46.42941,11.102769,562
SHAPE01640,46.42887,11.102462,563
SHAPE01640,46.428684,11.102311,564
SHAPE01640,46.428505,11.102129,565
SHAPE01640,46.428288,11.101864,566
SHAPE01640,46.428085,11.101505,567
SHAPE01640,46.427586,11.100465,568
SHAPE01640,46.42731,11.099777,569
SHAPE01640,46.427273,11.09967,570
SHAPE01640,46.42725,11.099619,571
SHAPE01640,46.42672,11.098171,572
SHAPE01640,46.426643,11.0979,573
SHAPE01640,46.42662,11.097691,574
SHAPE01640,46.426624,11.097554,575
SHAPE01640,46.42658,11.096787,576
SHAPE01640,46.426548,11.096505,577
SHAPE01640,46.42654,11.096422,578
SHAPE01640,46.426533,11.096346,579
SHAPE01640,46.426533,11.096346,580
SHAPE01640,46.426525,11.096248,581
SHAPE01640,46.426495,11.095919,582
SHAPE01640,46.426487,11.095865,583
SHAPE01640,46.42647,11.095705,584
SHAPE01640,46.426445,11.095426,585
SHAPE01640,46.426395,11.095223,586
SHAPE01640,46.426342,11.095034,587
SHAPE01640,46.426224,11.094816,588
SHAPE01640,46.42615,11.094753,589
SHAPE01640,46.426067,11.094683,590
SHAPE01640,46.42565,11.094492,591
SHAPE01640,46.42498,11.094226,592
SHAPE01640,46.42477,11.094126,593
SHAPE01640,46.424576,11.094002,594
SHAPE01640,46.424355,11.093776,595
SHAPE01640,46.424126,11.093451,596
SHAPE01640,46.42353,11.09261,597
SHAPE01640,46.423412,11.092444,598
SHAPE01640,46.42334,11.092335,599
SHAPE01640,46.421837,11.090095,600
SHAPE01640,46.421806,11.090048,601
SHAPE01640,46.42178,11.090012,602
SHAPE01640,46.42178,11.090012,603
SHAPE01640,46.42174,11.089952,604
SHAPE01640,46.42131,11.089344,605
SHAPE01640,46.421257,11.089269,606
SHAPE01640,46.42102,11.088945,607
SHAPE01640,46.420948,11.088855,608
SHAPE01640,46.42089,11.088779,609
SHAPE01640,46.420856,11.088743,610
SHAPE01640,46.420727,11.088676,611
SHAPE01640,46.420612,11.088617,612
SHAPE01640,46.420464,11.088448,613
SHAPE01640,46.42033,11.08832,614
SHAPE01640,46.42001,11.087995,615
SHAPE01640,46.41998,11.087962,616
SHAPE01640,46.419807,11.087777,617
SHAPE01640,46.41975,11.087714,618
SHAPE01640,46.419674,11.087621,619
SHAPE01640,46.419453,11.087259,620
SHAPE01640,46.419453,11.087259,621
SHAPE01640,46.419445,11.087246,622
SHAPE01640,46.419224,11.086817,623
SHAPE01640,46.419136,11.086696,624
SHAPE01640,46.41909,11.086643,625
SHAPE01640,46.418915,11.086432,626
SHAPE01640,46.418816,11.086364,627
SHAPE01640,46.418583,11.086199,628
SHAPE01640,46.418404,11.086075,629
SHAPE01640,46.41813,11.085904,630
SHAPE01640,46.418045,11.085849,631
SHAPE01640,46.41799,11.085817,632
SHAPE01640,46.417854,11.085702,633
SHAPE01640,46.41749,11.085461,634
SHAPE01640,46.41743,11.085433,635
SHAPE01640,46.41734,11.085403,636
SHAPE01640,46.417175,11.085342,637
SHAPE01640,46.417015,11.085213,638
SHAPE01640,46.41685,11.084983,639
SHAPE01640,46.416718,11.084846,640
SHAPE01640,46.416687,11.084813,641
SHAPE01640,46.41647,11.08469,642
SHAPE01640,46.416428,11.084664,643
SHAPE01640,46.416378,11.08463,644
SHAPE01640,46.41632,11.084581,645
SHAPE01640,46.41623,11.084461,646
SHAPE01640,46.41619,11.084402,647
SHAPE01640,46.416176,11.084371,648
SHAPE01640,46.416153,11.084315,649
SHAPE01640,46.416077,11.084123,650
SHAPE01640,46.416,11.083893,651
SHAPE01640,46.415867,11.083512,652
SHAPE01640,46.41578,11.083352,653
SHAPE01640,46.41563,11.08321,654
SHAPE01640,46.41547,11.083126,655
SHAPE01640,46.41547,11.083126,656
SHAPE01640,46.415417,11.083098,657
SHAPE01640,46.415,11.082848,658
SHAPE01640,46.41484,11.082774,659
SHAPE01640,46.414665,11.082673,660
SHAPE01640,46.41434,11.082501,661
SHAPE01640,46.414104,11.082312,662
SHAPE01640,46.413967,11.082106,663
SHAPE01640,46.413918,11.081946,664
SHAPE01640,46.4139,11.081856,665
SHAPE01640,46.413876,11.081729,666
SHAPE01640,46.413853,11.081534,667
SHAPE01640,46.413826,11.081404,668
SHAPE01640,46.41379,11.081255,669
SHAPE01640,46.41375,11.081173,670
SHAPE01640,46.41369,11.081064,671
SHAPE01640,46.413624,11.080976,672
SHAPE01640,46.41355,11.080919,673
SHAPE01640,46.413403,11.080864,674
SHAPE01640,46.4133,11.080869,675
SHAPE01640,46.41317,11.080867,676
SHAPE01640,46.412968,11.080906,677
SHAPE01640,46.412857,11.080937,678
SHAPE01640,46.41274,11.080966,679
SHAPE01640,46.412617,11.080961,680
SHAPE01640,46.412506,11.080922,681
SHAPE01640,46.41232,11.080815,682
SHAPE01640,46.412006,11.080535,683
SHAPE01640,46.411743,11.080296,684
SHAPE01640,46.411625,11.080146,685
SHAPE01640,46.411526,11.079992,686
SHAPE01640,46.411438,11.079812,687
SHAPE01640,46.411407,11.079722,688
SHAPE01640,46.411274,11.079355,689
SHAPE01640,46.410793,11.07794,690
SHAPE01640,46.410686,11.077736,691
SHAPE01640,46.41059,11.077608,692
SHAPE01640,46.41048,11.077501,693
SHAPE01640,46.41034,11.077441,694
SHAPE01640,46.409386,11.077256,695
SHAPE01640,46.408485,11.077082,696
SHAPE01640,46.407703,11.076929,697
SHAPE01640,46.407425,11.076876,698
SHAPE01640,46.4069,11.076757,699
SHAPE01640,46.406532,11.076593,700
SHAPE01640,46.40547,11.075997,701
SHAPE01640,46.40528,11.07587,702
SHAPE01640,46.405106,11.075737,703
SHAPE01640,46.40501,11.075637,704
SHAPE01640,46.40488,11.075498,705
SHAPE01640,46.404305,11.074862,706
SHAPE01640,46.404037,11.074526,707
SHAPE01640,46.40377,11.074133,708
SHAPE01640,46.403713,11.074039,709
SHAPE01640,46.403336,11.073376,710
SHAPE01640,46.4027,11.072228,711
SHAPE01640,46.402172,11.071268,712
SHAPE01640,46.402134,11.071201,713
SHAPE01640,46.40199,11.070932,714
SHAPE01640,46.401592,11.070231,715
SHAPE01640,46.401363,11.069881,716
SHAPE01640,46.401104,11.069583,717
SHAPE01640,46.400894,11.069379,718
SHAPE01640,46.400646,11.069204,719
SHAPE01640,46.40032,11.068979,720
SHAPE01640,46.39968,11.068544,721
SHAPE01640,46.39968,11.068544,722
SHAPE01640,46.39931,11.068293,723
SHAPE01640,46.39926,11.068257,724
SHAPE01640,46.39842,11.067685,725
SHAPE01640,46.39787,11.067352,726
SHAPE01640,46.397755,11.067284,727
SHAPE01640,46.39772,11.067263,728
SHAPE01640,46.397404,11.06708,729
SHAPE01640,46.39692,11.066798,730
SHAPE01640,46.396805,11.066678,731
SHAPE01640,46.39671,11.066521,732
SHAPE01640,46.39661,11.066312,733
SHAPE01640,46.396515,11.066183,734
SHAPE01640,46.396423,11.066106,735
SHAPE01640,46.3964,11.066087,736
SHAPE01640,46.396347,11.06604,737
SHAPE01640,46.396347,11.06604,738
SHAPE01640,46.396236,11.065949,739
SHAPE01640,46.395992,11.065722,740
SHAPE01640,46.395725,11.065501,741
SHAPE01640,46.395596,11.065358,742
SHAPE01640,46.39554,11.065038,743
SHAPE01640,46.395504,11.064766,744
SHAPE01640,46.39546,11.064484,745
SHAPE01640,46.395374,11.06435,746
SHAPE01640,46.39527,11.064212,747
SHAPE01640,46.39512,11.064097,748
SHAPE01640,46.394928,11.063931,749
SHAPE01640,46.39479,11.063831,750
SHAPE01640,46.394665,11.063741,751
SHAPE01640,46.394432,11.063588,752
SHAPE01640,46.39406,11.063433,753
SHAPE01640,46.393982,11.063396,754
SHAPE01640,46.39392,11.063366,755
SHAPE01640,46.39358,11.063206,756
SHAPE01640,46.393066,11.062961,757
SHAPE01640,46.392834,11.062796,758
SHAPE01640,46.392612,11.062613,759
SHAPE01640,46.392303,11.062292,760
SHAPE01640,46.392094,11.061985,761
SHAPE01640,46.391907,11.061664,762
SHAPE01640,46.39176,11.061387,763
SHAPE01640,46.39135,11.060431,764
SHAPE01640,46.39114,11.059943,765
SHAPE01640,46.390987,11.059594,766
SHAPE01640,46.39097,11.059557,767
SHAPE01640,46.390896,11.059379,768
SHAPE01640,46.39083,11.059229,769
SHAPE01640,46.39083,11.059229,770
SHAPE01640,46.390816,11.059191,771
SHAPE01640,46.390694,11.058923,772
SHAPE01640,46.39062,11.058752,773
SHAPE01640,46.39056,11.058596,774
SHAPE01640,46.390526,11.058443,775
SHAPE01640,46.390537,11.058298,776
SHAPE01640,46.390575,11.058187,777
SHAPE01640,46.390587,11.058174,778
SHAPE01640,46.39065,11.058088,779
SHAPE01640,46.390774,11.058043,780
SHAPE01640,46.39088,11.057967,781
SHAPE01640,46.390945,11.057839,782
SHAPE01640,46.390972,11.057688,783
SHAPE01640,46.390987,11.057528,784
SHAPE01640,46.391006,11.057434,785
SHAPE01640,46.39105,11.05733,786
SHAPE01640,46.39113,11.057216,787
SHAPE01640,46.391235,11.057068,788
SHAPE01640,46.391293,11.056892,789
SHAPE01640,46.39139,11.056664,790
SHAPE01640,46.391544,11.056345,791
SHAPE01640,46.392002,11.055562,792
SHAPE01640,46.3922,11.055279,793
SHAPE01640,46.392414,11.055066,794
SHAPE01640,46.392914,11.054638,795
SHAPE01640,46.393044,11.054534,796
SHAPE01640,46.393097,11.054471,797
SHAPE01640,46.393127,11.054347,798
SHAPE01640,46.393124,11.054241,799
SHAPE01640,46.39308,11.054141,800
SHAPE01640,46.39299,11.054026,801
SHAPE01640,46.39286,11.053875,802
SHAPE01640,46.392708,11.053709,803
SHAPE01640,46.392525,11.05359,804
SHAPE01640,46.392334,11.053485,805
SHAPE01640,46.39215,11.053419,806
SHAPE01640,46.391987,11.053326,807
SHAPE01640,46.39179,11.053182,808
SHAPE01640,46.39159,11.052986,809
SHAPE01640,46.391384,11.052758,810
SHAPE01640,46.391342,11.0527,811
SHAPE01640,46.39125,11.05257,812
SHAPE01640,46.391205,11.052486,813
SHAPE01640,46.39113,11.052341,814
SHAPE01640,46.391083,11.052157,815
SHAPE01640,46.39106,11.051879,816
SHAPE01640,46.391083,11.051628,817
SHAPE01640,46.39114,11.051353,818
SHAPE01640,46.39133,11.050565,819
SHAPE01640,46.3914,11.050339,820
SHAPE01640,46.39147,11.050165,821
SHAPE01640,46.391598,11.049962,822
SHAPE01640,46.391724,11.049832,823
SHAPE01640,46.391872,11.049755,824
SHAPE01640,46.392048,11.049719,825
SHAPE01640,46.39258,11.049712,826
SHAPE01640,46.392727,11.049704,827
SHAPE01640,46.392857,11.049651,828
SHAPE01640,46.392986,11.049556,829
SHAPE01640,46.393105,11.049369,830
SHAPE01640,46.39316,11.049162,831
SHAPE01640,46.393177,11.048919,832
SHAPE01640,46.393158,11.04876,833
SHAPE01640,46.39309,11.048039,834
SHAPE01640,46.393036,11.047789,835
SHAPE01640,46.392975,11.047607,836
SHAPE01640,46.39284,11.047347,837
SHAPE01640,46.39269,11.047078,838
SHAPE01640,46.392265,11.046353,839
SHAPE01640,46.39206,11.045996,840
SHAPE01640,46.391987,11.04574,841
SHAPE01640,46.391964,11.04552,842
SHAPE01640,46.391994,11.045297,843
SHAPE01640,46.392063,11.045109,844
SHAPE01640,46.392284,11.044806,845
SHAPE01640,46.392838,11.044072,846
SHAPE01640,46.39318,11.043693,847
SHAPE01640,46.393795,11.043067,848
SHAPE01640,46.394463,11.042412,849
SHAPE01640,46.39465,11.042158,850
SHAPE01640,46.394688,11.042095,851
SHAPE01640,46.394726,11.042035,852
SHAPE01640,46.39481,11.041881,853
SHAPE01640,46.394875,11.0417,854
SHAPE01640,46.39498,11.041326,855
SHAPE01640,46.395042,11.040952,856
SHAPE01640,46.395058,11.040667,857
SHAPE01640,46.39505,11.040398,858
SHAPE01640,46.395023,11.040336,859
SHAPE01640,46.394985,11.040251,860
SHAPE01640,46.39498,11.040186,861
SHAPE01640,46.394974,11.040056,862
SHAPE01640,46.394917,11.04016,863
SHAPE01640,46.394917,11.04016,864
SHAPE01640,46.394974,11.040056,865
SHAPE01640,46.39498,11.039871,866
SHAPE01640,46.39498,11.039841,867
SHAPE01640,46.394955,11.039284,868
SHAPE01640,46.394947,11.039162,869
SHAPE01640,46.394886,11.038286,870
SHAPE01640,46.394875,11.038136,871
SHAPE01640,46.394833,11.037978,872
SHAPE01640,46.39477,11.03785,873
SHAPE01640,46.39467,11.03771,874
SHAPE01640,46.39435,11.037389,875
SHAPE01640,46.39427,11.037291,876
SHAPE01640,46.394203,11.037175,877
SHAPE01640,46.394146,11.036978,878
SHAPE01640,46.394005,11.036116,879
SHAPE01640,46.394005,11.035906,880
SHAPE01640,46.39405,11.035637,881
SHAPE01640,46.39411,11.035381,882
SHAPE01640,46.39419,11.035188,883
SHAPE01640,46.394352,11.034941,884
SHAPE01640,46.3944,11.03484,885
SHAPE01640,46.394417,11.03474,886
SHAPE01640,46.39442,11.034635,887
SHAPE01640,46.394382,11.034507,888
SHAPE01640,46.394306,11.034369,889
SHAPE01640,46.394016,11.033984,890
SHAPE01640,46.39394,11.033816,891
SHAPE01640,46.393894,11.033631,892
SHAPE01640,46.39389,11.033507,893
SHAPE01640,46.39376,11.033544,894
SHAPE01640,46.39368,11.033627,895
SHAPE01640,46.393635,11.034029,896
SHAPE01640,46.393627,11.03412,897
SHAPE01640,46.393627,11.03412,898
SHAPE01640,46.393574,11.034845,899
SHAPE01640,46.39353,11.035326,900
SHAPE01640,46.393394,11.035583,901
SHAPE01640,46.39312,11.03577,902
SHAPE01640,46.393036,11.035843,903
SHAPE01640,46.392944,11.036142,904
SHAPE01640,46.392796,11.038768,905
SHAPE01640,46.392643,11.038987,906
SHAPE01640,46.39241,11.039018,907
SHAPE01640,46.392086,11.039032,908
SHAPE01640,46.39177,11.039248,909
SHAPE01640,46.391563,11.039263,910
SHAPE01640,46.39127,11.038944,911
SHAPE01640,46.390762,11.038386,912
SHAPE01640,46.39061,11.038188,913
SHAPE01640,46.390438,11.038095,914
SHAPE01640,46.39024,11.038099,915
SHAPE01640,46.389828,11.038303,916
SHAPE01640,46.389603,11.038333,917
SHAPE01640,46.389496,11.038325,918
SHAPE01640,46.389454,11.038304,919
SHAPE01640,46.389313,11.038175,920
SHAPE01640,46.388596,11.037252,921
SHAPE01640,46.388496,11.037172,922
SHAPE01640,46.388336,11.037086,923
SHAPE01640,46.38819,11.037021,924
SHAPE01640,46.388027,11.036942,925
SHAPE01640,46.387756,11.036852,926
SHAPE01640,46.387623,11.03682,927
SHAPE01640,46.38748,11.0368,928
SHAPE01640,46.38735,11.036783,929
SHAPE01640,46.387215,11.036791,930
SHAPE01640,46.38705,11.036849,931
SHAPE01640,46.386738,11.037065,932
SHAPE01640,46.385746,11.037717,933
SHAPE01640,46.38551,11.037865,934
SHAPE01640,46.385265,11.037949,935
SHAPE01640,46.384415,11.038092,936
SHAPE01640,46.384266,11.038099,937
SHAPE01640,46.384117,11.038065,938
SHAPE01640,46.38403,11.038022,939
SHAPE01640,46.383923,11.037944,940
SHAPE01640,46.383617,11.037615,941
SHAPE01640,46.383514,11.037542,942
SHAPE01640,46.383415,11.037509,943
SHAPE01640,46.38331,11.037509,944
SHAPE01640,46.3826,11.037613,945
SHAPE01640,46.382366,11.037538,946
SHAPE01640,46.381523,11.036961,947
SHAPE01640,46.381264,11.036835,948
SHAPE01640,46.38025,11.036544,949
SHAPE01640,46.37952,11.036263,950
SHAPE01640,46.378742,11.035864,951
SHAPE01640,46.37788,11.035384,952
SHAPE01640,46.37781,11.035348,953
SHAPE01640,46.377163,11.034921,954
SHAPE01640,46.37635,11.034412,955
SHAPE01640,46.376057,11.03431,956
SHAPE01640,46.375805,11.034305,957
SHAPE01640,46.37547,11.034294,958
SHAPE01640,46.375248,11.034271,959
SHAPE01640,46.37511,11.034199,960
SHAPE01640,46.37508,11.034144,961
SHAPE01640,46.375076,11.034098,962
SHAPE01640,46.375084,11.034035,963
SHAPE01640,46.374725,11.033938,964
SHAPE01640,46.374252,11.03378,965
SHAPE01640,46.374084,11.033673,966
SHAPE01640,46.37404,11.033639,967
SHAPE01640,46.37394,11.033552,968
SHAPE01640,46.37391,11.033524,969
SHAPE01640,46.373547,11.033122,970
SHAPE01640,46.373413,11.033002,971
SHAPE01640,46.373276,11.032959,972
SHAPE01640,46.37296,11.032999,973
SHAPE01640,46.37278,11.033024,974
SHAPE01640,46.37255,11.033054,975
SHAPE01640,46.372257,11.033073,976
SHAPE01640,46.371826,11.033055,977
SHAPE01640,46.371597,11.033019,978
SHAPE01640,46.370956,11.03289,979
SHAPE01640,46.370834,11.032866,980
SHAPE01640,46.37062,11.032846,981
SHAPE01640,46.370434,11.032874,982
SHAPE01640,46.370285,11.032938,983
SHAPE01640,46.370174,11.033011,984
SHAPE01640,46.370068,11.033099,985
SHAPE01640,46.369743,11.033484,986
SHAPE01640,46.369347,11.03398,987
SHAPE01640,46.36918,11.034191,988
SHAPE01640,46.369125,11.03425,989
SHAPE01640,46.368908,11.034472,990
SHAPE01640,46.368664,11.034687,991
SHAPE01640,46.368584,11.034747,992
SHAPE01640,46.368584,11.034747,993
SHAPE01640,46.368324,11.034947,994
SHAPE01640,46.368282,11.034975,995
SHAPE01640,46.368137,11.035048,996
SHAPE01640,46.367958,11.035124,997
SHAPE01640,46.367695,11.035247,998
SHAPE01640,46.36725,11.035454,999
SHAPE01640,46.367214,11.03547,1000
SHAPE01640,46.36704,11.035555,1001
SHAPE01640,46.36685,11.035629,1002
SHAPE01640,46.36647,11.035663,1003
SHAPE01640,46.366413,11.035667,1004
SHAPE01640,46.36623,11.035697,1005
SHAPE01640,46.366,11.035742,1006
SHAPE01640,46.365845,11.035777,1007
SHAPE01640,46.365738,11.035822,1008
SHAPE01640,46.36564,11.035888,1009
SHAPE01640,46.365585,11.035906,1010
SHAPE01640,46.365562,11.035912,1011
SHAPE01640,46.365532,11.035917,1012
SHAPE01640,46.365524,11.036015,1013
SHAPE01640,46.3655,11.036106,1014
SHAPE01640,46.365387,11.036251,1015
SHAPE01640,46.3653,11.036347,1016
SHAPE01640,46.365177,11.036447,1017
SHAPE01640,46.364986,11.036502,1018
SHAPE01640,46.364944,11.036506,1019
SHAPE01640,46.364704,11.036528,1020
SHAPE01640,46.364677,11.03653,1021
SHAPE01640,46.364685,11.036412,1022
SHAPE01640,46.364685,11.036412,1023
SHAPE01640,46.364677,11.03653,1024
SHAPE01640,46.364662,11.036815,1025
SHAPE01640,46.364605,11.038538,1026
SHAPE01640,46.364594,11.038619,1027
SHAPE01640,46.36459,11.038632,1028
SHAPE01640,46.364586,11.038651,1029
SHAPE01641,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE01641,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE01641,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE01641,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE01641,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE01641,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE01641,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE01641,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE01641,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE01641,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE01641,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE01641,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE01641,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE01641,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE01641,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE01641,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE01641,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE01641,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE01641,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE01641,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE01641,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE01641,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE01641,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE01641,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE01641,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE01641,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE01641,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE01641,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE01641,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE01641,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE01641,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE01641,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE01641,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE01641,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE01641,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE01641,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE01641,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE01641,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE01641,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE01641,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE01641,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE01641,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE01641,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE01641,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE01641,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE01641,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE01641,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE01641,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE01641,46.292465,11.455885,49
SHAPE01641,46.29242,11.456009,50
SHAPE01641,46.29242,11.456115,51
SHAPE01641,46.292454,11.456161,52
SHAPE01641,46.29248,11.456209,53
SHAPE01641,46.29253,11.456314,54
SHAPE01641,46.292545,11.456442,55
SHAPE01641,46.292515,11.456533,56
SHAPE01641,46.292435,11.456685,57
SHAPE01641,46.292316,11.456797,58
SHAPE01641,46.292175,11.456866,59
SHAPE01641,46.29195,11.456861,60
SHAPE01641,46.29181,11.456817,61
SHAPE01641,46.29157,11.456653,62
SHAPE01641,46.291306,11.456431,63
SHAPE01641,46.290874,11.456077,64
SHAPE01641,46.29066,11.455926,65
SHAPE01641,46.29013,11.455502,66
SHAPE01641,46.290005,11.45542,67
SHAPE01641,46.289883,11.455343,68
SHAPE01641,46.289722,11.455268,69
SHAPE01641,46.289425,11.455136,70
SHAPE01641,46.28924,11.455005,71
SHAPE01641,46.289158,11.454911,72
SHAPE01641,46.28911,11.454858,73
SHAPE01641,46.28911,11.454858,74
SHAPE01641,46.288998,11.454745,75
SHAPE01641,46.28898,11.454726,76
SHAPE01641,46.28838,11.454144,77
SHAPE01641,46.28815,11.453963,78
SHAPE01641,46.288082,11.453885,79
SHAPE01641,46.288025,11.453787,80
SHAPE01641,46.287975,11.453687,81
SHAPE01641,46.287945,11.453585,82
SHAPE01641,46.28793,11.453501,83
SHAPE01641,46.287933,11.453402,84
SHAPE01641,46.28796,11.45327,85
SHAPE01641,46.287987,11.45314,86
SHAPE01641,46.287994,11.453058,87
SHAPE01641,46.28799,11.452934,88
SHAPE01641,46.28798,11.45282,89
SHAPE01641,46.287888,11.452255,90
SHAPE01641,46.28783,11.45197,91
SHAPE01641,46.287815,11.45191,92
SHAPE01641,46.28778,11.451836,93
SHAPE01641,46.287674,11.45164,94
SHAPE01641,46.28762,11.45153,95
SHAPE01641,46.287514,11.451193,96
SHAPE01641,46.28737,11.450747,97
SHAPE01641,46.28737,11.450747,98
SHAPE01641,46.28723,11.450242,99
SHAPE01641,46.28716,11.449982,100
SHAPE01641,46.287132,11.44984,101
SHAPE01641,46.287308,11.449775,102
SHAPE01641,46.28759,11.449684,103
SHAPE01641,46.287983,11.449554,104
SHAPE01641,46.288143,11.449487,105
SHAPE01641,46.28827,11.449398,106
SHAPE01641,46.288437,11.449247,107
SHAPE01641,46.288677,11.449039,108
SHAPE01641,46.28878,11.448917,109
SHAPE01641,46.28883,11.448815,110
SHAPE01641,46.28888,11.448699,111
SHAPE01641,46.288906,11.448547,112
SHAPE01641,46.28896,11.448092,113
SHAPE01641,46.288967,11.448011,114
SHAPE01641,46.288967,11.448011,115
SHAPE01641,46.289005,11.447659,116
SHAPE01641,46.28903,11.447489,117
SHAPE01641,46.289017,11.447334,118
SHAPE01641,46.289017,11.447206,119
SHAPE01641,46.289036,11.447087,120
SHAPE01641,46.28907,11.447009,121
SHAPE01641,46.28913,11.446952,122
SHAPE01641,46.289223,11.446894,123
SHAPE01641,46.289265,11.44687,124
SHAPE01641,46.289333,11.446834,125
SHAPE01641,46.28933,11.446486,126
SHAPE01641,46.289307,11.446261,127
SHAPE01641,46.28926,11.446062,128
SHAPE01641,46.289185,11.445902,129
SHAPE01641,46.288998,11.445708,130
SHAPE01641,46.288803,11.44558,131
SHAPE01641,46.288647,11.445471,132
SHAPE01641,46.28864,11.445383,133
SHAPE01641,46.2886,11.445315,134
SHAPE01641,46.288544,11.445285,135
SHAPE01641,46.288483,11.445301,136
SHAPE01641,46.288437,11.445359,137
SHAPE01641,46.288162,11.445106,138
SHAPE01641,46.288055,11.444981,139
SHAPE01641,46.28794,11.444748,140
SHAPE01641,46.287834,11.444315,141
SHAPE01641,46.287792,11.443973,142
SHAPE01641,46.287777,11.443323,143
SHAPE01641,46.287785,11.443156,144
SHAPE01641,46.287792,11.443071,145
SHAPE01641,46.287785,11.442716,146
SHAPE01641,46.287773,11.442648,147
SHAPE01641,46.28776,11.442545,148
SHAPE01641,46.28771,11.442282,149
SHAPE01641,46.28763,11.441988,150
SHAPE01641,46.287483,11.441664,151
SHAPE01641,46.28747,11.441634,152
SHAPE01641,46.28747,11.441634,153
SHAPE01641,46.287426,11.441538,154
SHAPE01641,46.28728,11.441217,155
SHAPE01641,46.287186,11.441003,156
SHAPE01641,46.28693,11.440477,157
SHAPE01641,46.2869,11.440503,158
SHAPE01641,46.28688,11.440507,159
SHAPE01641,46.286865,11.440503,160
SHAPE01641,46.286835,11.44047,161
SHAPE01641,46.2868,11.44043,162
SHAPE01641,46.286667,11.440258,163
SHAPE01641,46.28619,11.439438,164
SHAPE01641,46.285316,11.438498,165
SHAPE01641,46.285263,11.438455,166
SHAPE01641,46.285263,11.438455,167
SHAPE01641,46.285213,11.438423,168
SHAPE01641,46.284805,11.438179,169
SHAPE01641,46.284637,11.438084,170
SHAPE01641,46.28456,11.438004,171
SHAPE01641,46.284485,11.437914,172
SHAPE01641,46.28437,11.437737,173
SHAPE01641,46.28377,11.436805,174
SHAPE01641,46.283653,11.436649,175
SHAPE01641,46.283577,11.436571,176
SHAPE01641,46.283554,11.436547,177
SHAPE01641,46.282856,11.435821,178
SHAPE01641,46.28236,11.435306,179
SHAPE01641,46.282177,11.43515,180
SHAPE01641,46.281986,11.435037,181
SHAPE01641,46.28191,11.434996,182
SHAPE01641,46.28169,11.434887,183
SHAPE01641,46.281376,11.434769,184
SHAPE01641,46.281246,11.434718,185
SHAPE01641,46.281246,11.434718,186
SHAPE01641,46.281185,11.434695,187
SHAPE01641,46.280876,11.434593,188
SHAPE01641,46.280758,11.434547,189
SHAPE01641,46.28058,11.434488,190
SHAPE01641,46.280483,11.434454,191
SHAPE01641,46.280094,11.434316,192
SHAPE01641,46.279816,11.434227,193
SHAPE01641,46.279747,11.434198,194
SHAPE01641,46.279655,11.434173,195
SHAPE01641,46.279545,11.434144,196
SHAPE01641,46.279465,11.434122,197
SHAPE01641,46.27942,11.434111,198
SHAPE01641,46.27938,11.434086,199
SHAPE01641,46.2793,11.43402,200
SHAPE01641,46.27926,11.433939,201
SHAPE01641,46.27923,11.433867,202
SHAPE01641,46.279232,11.433811,203
SHAPE01641,46.279255,11.433725,204
SHAPE01641,46.279343,11.43337,205
SHAPE01641,46.279434,11.432943,206
SHAPE01641,46.279488,11.432698,207
SHAPE01641,46.279564,11.432352,208
SHAPE01641,46.279583,11.432271,209
SHAPE01641,46.279617,11.432088,210
SHAPE01641,46.279625,11.431949,211
SHAPE01641,46.279613,11.431808,212
SHAPE01641,46.279575,11.431624,213
SHAPE01641,46.27952,11.431448,214
SHAPE01641,46.278984,11.430156,215
SHAPE01641,46.27897,11.43012,216
SHAPE01641,46.27897,11.43012,217
SHAPE01641,46.278885,11.429917,218
SHAPE01641,46.278854,11.429843,219
SHAPE01641,46.27772,11.427098,220
SHAPE01641,46.277676,11.426986,221
SHAPE01641,46.277607,11.426845,222
SHAPE01641,46.27756,11.426775,223
SHAPE01641,46.277523,11.426719,224
SHAPE01641,46.277428,11.426628,225
SHAPE01641,46.277348,11.42655,226
SHAPE01641,46.276814,11.426052,227
SHAPE01641,46.276676,11.425957,228
SHAPE01641,46.276535,11.425901,229
SHAPE01641,46.276394,11.425907,230
SHAPE01641,46.276226,11.425921,231
SHAPE01641,46.276146,11.425932,232
SHAPE01641,46.276047,11.425907,233
SHAPE01641,46.275974,11.425847,234
SHAPE01641,46.27593,11.42576,235
SHAPE01641,46.275894,11.425615,236
SHAPE01641,46.27585,11.424952,237
SHAPE01641,46.275806,11.424493,238
SHAPE01641,46.275784,11.424379,239
SHAPE01641,46.275753,11.424297,240
SHAPE01641,46.27541,11.423534,241
SHAPE01641,46.275208,11.422771,242
SHAPE01641,46.275185,11.422622,243
SHAPE01641,46.27518,11.422493,244
SHAPE01641,46.275223,11.421906,245
SHAPE01641,46.275227,11.421768,246
SHAPE01641,46.275204,11.421673,247
SHAPE01641,46.275166,11.421584,248
SHAPE01641,46.27511,11.421529,249
SHAPE01641,46.275036,11.4215,250
SHAPE01641,46.27465,11.421397,251
SHAPE01641,46.274605,11.421362,252
SHAPE01641,46.27456,11.421311,253
SHAPE01641,46.274517,11.421227,254
SHAPE01641,46.274494,11.421128,255
SHAPE01641,46.274475,11.420794,256
SHAPE01641,46.274475,11.420501,257
SHAPE01641,46.274498,11.420328,258
SHAPE01641,46.274532,11.420184,259
SHAPE01641,46.274612,11.419935,260
SHAPE01641,46.274723,11.419558,261
SHAPE01641,46.274757,11.419381,262
SHAPE01641,46.274776,11.419133,263
SHAPE01641,46.274796,11.418859,264
SHAPE01641,46.27479,11.418634,265
SHAPE01641,46.27476,11.418446,266
SHAPE01641,46.27468,11.418075,267
SHAPE01641,46.2746,11.417701,268
SHAPE01641,46.2745,11.41729,269
SHAPE01641,46.274483,11.417164,270
SHAPE01641,46.274487,11.417025,271
SHAPE01641,46.2745,11.4169,272
SHAPE01641,46.274628,11.416412,273
SHAPE01641,46.274628,11.416331,274
SHAPE01641,46.27461,11.416271,275
SHAPE01641,46.274582,11.416224,276
SHAPE01641,46.274555,11.416189,277
SHAPE01641,46.27451,11.416172,278
SHAPE01641,46.274464,11.416177,279
SHAPE01641,46.274406,11.416227,280
SHAPE01641,46.27436,11.416296,281
SHAPE01641,46.27429,11.416506,282
SHAPE01641,46.27426,11.416585,283
SHAPE01641,46.274235,11.416678,284
SHAPE01641,46.274227,11.416711,285
SHAPE01641,46.274227,11.416711,286
SHAPE01641,46.274208,11.416803,287
SHAPE01641,46.27421,11.416961,288
SHAPE01641,46.274345,11.417617,289
SHAPE01641,46.274395,11.417878,290
SHAPE01641,46.27441,11.418026,291
SHAPE01641,46.27441,11.418189,292
SHAPE01641,46.274395,11.418363,293
SHAPE01641,46.274364,11.418503,294
SHAPE01641,46.274334,11.418633,295
SHAPE01641,46.274273,11.418821,296
SHAPE01641,46.274235,11.418921,297
SHAPE01641,46.27417,11.419073,298
SHAPE01641,46.27393,11.419741,299
SHAPE01641,46.273827,11.420018,300
SHAPE01641,46.27365,11.420428,301
SHAPE01641,46.27349,11.420743,302
SHAPE01641,46.27347,11.420786,303
SHAPE01641,46.273388,11.420984,304
SHAPE01641,46.27336,11.421144,305
SHAPE01641,46.273335,11.421576,306
SHAPE01641,46.27333,11.421879,307
SHAPE01641,46.273357,11.422075,308
SHAPE01641,46.273357,11.422075,309
SHAPE01641,46.273373,11.422176,310
SHAPE01641,46.27342,11.422335,311
SHAPE01641,46.273533,11.422606,312
SHAPE01641,46.27362,11.422904,313
SHAPE01641,46.27367,11.423168,314
SHAPE01641,46.273693,11.423416,315
SHAPE01641,46.27373,11.423945,316
SHAPE01641,46.27374,11.424122,317
SHAPE01641,46.273727,11.424284,318
SHAPE01641,46.27368,11.42445,319
SHAPE01641,46.27363,11.424603,320
SHAPE01641,46.273617,11.424622,321
SHAPE01641,46.27355,11.424715,322
SHAPE01641,46.273396,11.424818,323
SHAPE01641,46.27323,11.424889,324
SHAPE01641,46.273006,11.424863,325
SHAPE01641,46.27287,11.424789,326
SHAPE01641,46.272808,11.424726,327
SHAPE01641,46.272743,11.424662,328
SHAPE01641,46.272484,11.424209,329
SHAPE01641,46.272427,11.424109,330
SHAPE01641,46.27293,11.417438,332
SHAPE01641,46.272873,11.41744,333
SHAPE01641,46.272785,11.417446,334
SHAPE01641,46.272507,11.417461,335
SHAPE01641,46.27247,11.417464,336
SHAPE01641,46.272457,11.416925,337
SHAPE01641,46.272453,11.41665,338
SHAPE01641,46.272415,11.416108,339
SHAPE01641,46.272408,11.415942,340
SHAPE01641,46.272408,11.415828,341
SHAPE01641,46.2724,11.415757,342
SHAPE01641,46.272366,11.415683,343
SHAPE01641,46.272293,11.415592,344
SHAPE01641,46.2722,11.415414,345
SHAPE01641,46.272053,11.415163,346
SHAPE01641,46.27195,11.41493,347
SHAPE01641,46.27181,11.414629,348
SHAPE01641,46.271336,11.413602,349
SHAPE01641,46.271248,11.413302,350
SHAPE01641,46.27117,11.413033,351
SHAPE01641,46.271133,11.412738,352
SHAPE01641,46.271103,11.412584,353
SHAPE01641,46.27106,11.412341,354
SHAPE01641,46.27097,11.412121,355
SHAPE01641,46.270866,11.411996,356
SHAPE01641,46.27084,11.411923,357
SHAPE01641,46.270664,11.411586,358
SHAPE01641,46.27046,11.411317,359
SHAPE01641,46.270252,11.41109,360
SHAPE01641,46.269848,11.410787,361
SHAPE01641,46.26942,11.410553,362
SHAPE01641,46.26877,11.410319,363
SHAPE01641,46.268555,11.410175,364
SHAPE01641,46.268555,11.410175,365
SHAPE01641,46.26848,11.410124,366
SHAPE01641,46.267776,11.408933,367
SHAPE01641,46.2675,11.408677,368
SHAPE01641,46.26709,11.408437,369
SHAPE01641,46.266968,11.40828,370
SHAPE01641,46.266876,11.408024,371
SHAPE01641,46.266777,11.40768,372
SHAPE01641,46.266716,11.40736,373
SHAPE01641,46.26658,11.406469,374
SHAPE01641,46.26658,11.406469,375
SHAPE01641,46.266552,11.4063,376
SHAPE01641,46.26652,11.40611,377
SHAPE01641,46.26644,11.405666,378
SHAPE01641,46.266376,11.405176,379
SHAPE01641,46.26638,11.404771,380
SHAPE01641,46.26645,11.404411,381
SHAPE01641,46.266514,11.40417,382
SHAPE01641,46.26703,11.403125,383
SHAPE01641,46.267162,11.402811,384
SHAPE01641,46.267277,11.402439,385
SHAPE01641,46.267326,11.40186,386
SHAPE01641,46.267315,11.401442,387
SHAPE01641,46.26727,11.401029,388
SHAPE01641,46.26707,11.400478,389
SHAPE01641,46.26648,11.399551,390
SHAPE01641,46.266323,11.399212,391
SHAPE01641,46.266163,11.398637,392
SHAPE01641,46.26606,11.398128,393
SHAPE01641,46.266045,11.397463,394
SHAPE01641,46.266186,11.39559,395
SHAPE01641,46.265755,11.392355,396
SHAPE01641,46.265663,11.391962,397
SHAPE01641,46.265385,11.3915,398
SHAPE01641,46.264557,11.39045,399
SHAPE01641,46.264423,11.39026,400
SHAPE01641,46.26435,11.390101,401
SHAPE01641,46.264294,11.389894,402
SHAPE01641,46.264256,11.389468,403
SHAPE01641,46.264294,11.388559,404
SHAPE01641,46.264217,11.388083,405
SHAPE01641,46.263847,11.386869,406
SHAPE01641,46.26375,11.386558,407
SHAPE01641,46.26352,11.385792,408
SHAPE01641,46.263454,11.385464,409
SHAPE01641,46.26345,11.385231,410
SHAPE01641,46.263462,11.385041,411
SHAPE01641,46.263527,11.384738,412
SHAPE01641,46.263645,11.384288,413
SHAPE01641,46.26373,11.383941,414
SHAPE01641,46.26376,11.383704,415
SHAPE01641,46.263954,11.381915,416
SHAPE01641,46.263992,11.381423,417
SHAPE01641,46.264,11.37957,418
SHAPE01641,46.26403,11.37921,419
SHAPE01641,46.264072,11.378907,420
SHAPE01641,46.264122,11.378668,421
SHAPE01641,46.26418,11.378488,422
SHAPE01641,46.264374,11.378117,423
SHAPE01641,46.264515,11.377864,424
SHAPE01641,46.26477,11.377408,425
SHAPE01641,46.264874,11.37721,426
SHAPE01641,46.264996,11.376938,427
SHAPE01641,46.265064,11.376707,428
SHAPE01641,46.265118,11.376419,429
SHAPE01641,46.265144,11.376137,430
SHAPE01641,46.265137,11.375837,431
SHAPE01641,46.265026,11.374781,432
SHAPE01641,46.265007,11.374376,433
SHAPE01641,46.26505,11.37396,434
SHAPE01641,46.265137,11.373589,435
SHAPE01641,46.265335,11.372965,436
SHAPE01641,46.26546,11.372578,437
SHAPE01641,46.26558,11.372195,438
SHAPE01641,46.26565,11.371872,439
SHAPE01641,46.265686,11.371567,440
SHAPE01641,46.265785,11.370327,441
SHAPE01641,46.265907,11.369741,442
SHAPE01641,46.266567,11.368665,443
SHAPE01641,46.266644,11.368507,444
SHAPE01641,46.266716,11.368265,445
SHAPE01641,46.266758,11.368064,446
SHAPE01641,46.266773,11.367905,447
SHAPE01641,46.26682,11.366984,448
SHAPE01641,46.266872,11.366362,449
SHAPE01641,46.267143,11.365452,450
SHAPE01641,46.2672,11.365232,451
SHAPE01641,46.267223,11.365048,452
SHAPE01641,46.2672,11.364545,453
SHAPE01641,46.26709,11.36347,454
SHAPE01641,46.26709,11.363062,455
SHAPE01641,46.267128,11.362326,456
SHAPE01641,46.267036,11.361564,457
SHAPE01641,46.26707,11.36094,458
SHAPE01641,46.267258,11.360362,459
SHAPE01641,46.268127,11.359137,460
SHAPE01641,46.26822,11.358933,461
SHAPE01641,46.26827,11.358834,462
SHAPE01641,46.268314,11.35869,463
SHAPE01641,46.26836,11.358474,464
SHAPE01641,46.26838,11.3582,465
SHAPE01641,46.268368,11.357932,466
SHAPE01641,46.268326,11.357634,467
SHAPE01641,46.268253,11.35736,468
SHAPE01641,46.267925,11.356509,469
SHAPE01641,46.267906,11.356463,470
SHAPE01641,46.26696,11.35377,471
SHAPE01641,46.266876,11.353333,472
SHAPE01641,46.266876,11.352922,473
SHAPE01641,46.26694,11.352429,474
SHAPE01641,46.266903,11.352106,475
SHAPE01641,46.2668,11.351719,476
SHAPE01641,46.2668,11.351719,477
SHAPE01641,46.266712,11.351533,478
SHAPE01641,46.266434,11.351171,479
SHAPE01641,46.266014,11.35053,480
SHAPE01641,46.265804,11.350164,481
SHAPE01641,46.265594,11.349605,482
SHAPE01641,46.265545,11.349199,483
SHAPE01641,46.26553,11.34881,484
SHAPE01641,46.26555,11.348425,485
SHAPE01641,46.26562,11.347618,486
SHAPE01641,46.265705,11.346771,487
SHAPE01641,46.26578,11.346089,488
SHAPE01641,46.26593,11.345669,489
SHAPE01641,46.266098,11.34547,490
SHAPE01641,46.266747,11.344693,491
SHAPE01641,46.26684,11.344561,492
SHAPE01641,46.266964,11.34429,493
SHAPE01641,46.267044,11.344041,494
SHAPE01641,46.267094,11.34366,495
SHAPE01641,46.267063,11.343413,496
SHAPE01641,46.266994,11.343148,497
SHAPE01641,46.266907,11.342949,498
SHAPE01641,46.266785,11.342718,499
SHAPE01641,46.266663,11.342566,500
SHAPE01641,46.266632,11.342528,501
SHAPE01641,46.266518,11.342475,502
SHAPE01641,46.26627,11.342403,503
SHAPE01641,46.265575,11.3424,504
SHAPE01641,46.264763,11.342345,505
SHAPE01641,46.264473,11.342445,506
SHAPE01641,46.26344,11.342897,507
SHAPE01641,46.26283,11.343813,508
SHAPE01641,46.262653,11.344044,509
SHAPE01641,46.26247,11.344152,510
SHAPE01641,46.26242,11.344159,511
SHAPE01641,46.262352,11.344059,512
SHAPE01641,46.262268,11.344019,513
SHAPE01641,46.262154,11.344,514
SHAPE01641,46.26206,11.343985,515
SHAPE01641,46.26206,11.343985,516
SHAPE01641,46.261932,11.343964,517
SHAPE01641,46.26153,11.343915,518
SHAPE01641,46.261402,11.343835,519
SHAPE01641,46.26135,11.343681,520
SHAPE01641,46.26132,11.343571,521
SHAPE01641,46.261295,11.343422,522
SHAPE01641,46.261257,11.343137,523
SHAPE01641,46.2612,11.342979,524
SHAPE01641,46.261105,11.342863,525
SHAPE01641,46.261032,11.342831,526
SHAPE01641,46.26088,11.342813,527
SHAPE01641,46.260788,11.342776,528
SHAPE01641,46.26075,11.342696,529
SHAPE01641,46.260765,11.342592,530
SHAPE01641,46.260822,11.34253,531
SHAPE01641,46.26091,11.342571,532
SHAPE01641,46.26114,11.342707,533
SHAPE01641,46.262165,11.343351,534
SHAPE01641,46.26224,11.343382,535
SHAPE01641,46.26229,11.343326,536
SHAPE01641,46.262314,11.343242,537
SHAPE01641,46.262295,11.343148,538
SHAPE01641,46.262203,11.343042,539
SHAPE01641,46.26205,11.342889,540
SHAPE01641,46.261143,11.342065,541
SHAPE01641,46.261017,11.341953,542
SHAPE01641,46.26057,11.341365,543
SHAPE01641,46.26031,11.34097,544
SHAPE01641,46.26025,11.340691,545
SHAPE01641,46.260338,11.340056,546
SHAPE01641,46.26046,11.339694,547
SHAPE01641,46.26056,11.339343,548
SHAPE01641,46.260544,11.338985,549
SHAPE01641,46.260525,11.338907,550
SHAPE01641,46.260426,11.3386,551
SHAPE01641,46.260136,11.337635,552
SHAPE01641,46.26013,11.337517,553
SHAPE01641,46.260174,11.33744,554
SHAPE01641,46.26025,11.337453,555
SHAPE01641,46.260345,11.337564,556
SHAPE01641,46.260723,11.338364,557
SHAPE01641,46.260757,11.33844,558
SHAPE01641,46.260807,11.338679,559
SHAPE01641,46.2608,11.338878,560
SHAPE01641,46.260784,11.339074,561
SHAPE01641,46.260796,11.339299,562
SHAPE01641,46.260876,11.339505,563
SHAPE01641,46.261425,11.340589,564
SHAPE01641,46.261543,11.34078,565
SHAPE01641,46.261814,11.34094,566
SHAPE01641,46.26246,11.341188,567
SHAPE01641,46.262703,11.34123,568
SHAPE01641,46.26297,11.341173,569
SHAPE01641,46.263165,11.341096,570
SHAPE01641,46.263252,11.341065,571
SHAPE01641,46.263332,11.340944,572
SHAPE01641,46.263325,11.34084,573
SHAPE01641,46.263256,11.340787,574
SHAPE01641,46.263233,11.340802,575
SHAPE01641,46.26321,11.340812,576
SHAPE01641,46.263016,11.340997,577
SHAPE01641,46.262882,11.341025,578
SHAPE01641,46.26274,11.340921,579
SHAPE01641,46.262264,11.340448,580
SHAPE01641,46.262077,11.340268,581
SHAPE01641,46.261955,11.340129,582
SHAPE01641,46.261864,11.339959,583
SHAPE01641,46.261833,11.339614,584
SHAPE01641,46.26188,11.339393,585
SHAPE01641,46.26197,11.339201,586
SHAPE01641,46.262257,11.338945,587
SHAPE01641,46.26247,11.338777,588
SHAPE01641,46.262646,11.338922,589
SHAPE01641,46.262745,11.339008,590
SHAPE01641,46.262745,11.33945,591
SHAPE01641,46.262745,11.33945,592
SHAPE01641,46.262745,11.339008,593
SHAPE01641,46.262646,11.338922,594
SHAPE01641,46.26247,11.338777,595
SHAPE01641,46.262257,11.338945,596
SHAPE01641,46.26197,11.339201,597
SHAPE01641,46.26188,11.339393,598
SHAPE01641,46.261833,11.339614,599
SHAPE01641,46.261864,11.339959,600
SHAPE01641,46.261955,11.340129,601
SHAPE01641,46.262077,11.340268,602
SHAPE01641,46.262264,11.340448,603
SHAPE01641,46.26274,11.340921,604
SHAPE01641,46.262882,11.341025,605
SHAPE01641,46.263016,11.340997,606
SHAPE01641,46.26321,11.340812,607
SHAPE01641,46.263233,11.340802,608
SHAPE01641,46.263256,11.340787,609
SHAPE01641,46.263325,11.34084,610
SHAPE01641,46.263332,11.340944,611
SHAPE01641,46.263252,11.341065,612
SHAPE01641,46.263165,11.341096,613
SHAPE01641,46.26297,11.341173,614
SHAPE01641,46.262703,11.34123,615
SHAPE01641,46.26246,11.341188,616
SHAPE01641,46.261814,11.34094,617
SHAPE01641,46.261543,11.34078,618
SHAPE01641,46.261425,11.340589,619
SHAPE01641,46.26107,11.339889,620
SHAPE01641,46.26107,11.339889,621
SHAPE01641,46.260876,11.339505,622
SHAPE01641,46.260796,11.339299,623
SHAPE01641,46.260784,11.339074,624
SHAPE01641,46.2608,11.338878,625
SHAPE01641,46.260807,11.338679,626
SHAPE01641,46.260757,11.33844,627
SHAPE01641,46.260723,11.338364,628
SHAPE01641,46.260345,11.337564,629
SHAPE01641,46.26025,11.337453,630
SHAPE01641,46.260174,11.33744,631
SHAPE01641,46.26013,11.337517,632
SHAPE01641,46.260136,11.337635,633
SHAPE01641,46.260426,11.3386,634
SHAPE01641,46.260525,11.338907,635
SHAPE01641,46.260544,11.338985,636
SHAPE01641,46.26056,11.339343,637
SHAPE01641,46.26046,11.339694,638
SHAPE01641,46.260338,11.340056,639
SHAPE01641,46.26025,11.340691,640
SHAPE01641,46.26031,11.34097,641
SHAPE01641,46.26057,11.341365,642
SHAPE01641,46.261017,11.341953,643
SHAPE01641,46.261143,11.342065,644
SHAPE01641,46.26205,11.342889,645
SHAPE01641,46.262203,11.343042,646
SHAPE01641,46.262295,11.343148,647
SHAPE01641,46.262314,11.343242,648
SHAPE01641,46.26229,11.343326,649
SHAPE01641,46.26224,11.343382,650
SHAPE01641,46.262165,11.343351,651
SHAPE01641,46.261784,11.343112,652
SHAPE01641,46.261784,11.343112,653
SHAPE01641,46.26114,11.342707,654
SHAPE01641,46.26091,11.342571,655
SHAPE01641,46.260822,11.34253,656
SHAPE01641,46.260143,11.341973,657
SHAPE01641,46.260025,11.341868,658
SHAPE01641,46.25986,11.341646,659
SHAPE01641,46.259693,11.341289,660
SHAPE01641,46.259594,11.341209,661
SHAPE01641,46.259533,11.340979,662
SHAPE01641,46.25944,11.340483,663
SHAPE01641,46.25944,11.340187,664
SHAPE01641,46.2595,11.33998,665
SHAPE01641,46.259663,11.339628,666
SHAPE01641,46.259697,11.339453,667
SHAPE01641,46.259666,11.339327,668
SHAPE01641,46.25961,11.339183,669
SHAPE01641,46.259235,11.338701,670
SHAPE01641,46.259026,11.338372,671
SHAPE01641,46.25891,11.338101,672
SHAPE01641,46.258877,11.337901,673
SHAPE01641,46.258873,11.337649,674
SHAPE01641,46.258934,11.337439,675
SHAPE01641,46.259003,11.337281,676
SHAPE01641,46.259087,11.337063,677
SHAPE01641,46.2591,11.336948,678
SHAPE01641,46.25909,11.336809,679
SHAPE01641,46.259052,11.336695,680
SHAPE01641,46.258976,11.336496,681
SHAPE01641,46.25888,11.336157,682
SHAPE01641,46.258755,11.335839,683
SHAPE01641,46.258595,11.335323,684
SHAPE01641,46.258274,11.334695,685
SHAPE01641,46.258,11.33424,686
SHAPE01641,46.257732,11.333886,687
SHAPE01641,46.25742,11.333559,688
SHAPE01641,46.257225,11.333435,689
SHAPE01641,46.256973,11.333065,690
SHAPE01641,46.256924,11.332887,691
SHAPE01641,46.256924,11.332887,692
SHAPE01641,46.256874,11.332718,693
SHAPE01641,46.256878,11.332319,694
SHAPE01641,46.256924,11.332054,695
SHAPE01641,46.256985,11.3319,696
SHAPE01641,46.257298,11.331473,697
SHAPE01641,46.257477,11.331227,698
SHAPE01641,46.257877,11.330692,699
SHAPE01641,46.258057,11.330328,700
SHAPE01641,46.258144,11.330018,701
SHAPE01641,46.258156,11.32987,702
SHAPE01641,46.258083,11.329737,703
SHAPE01641,46.25796,11.329687,704
SHAPE01641,46.25762,11.329691,705
SHAPE01641,46.257305,11.329735,706
SHAPE01641,46.257042,11.329781,707
SHAPE01641,46.256725,11.329798,708
SHAPE01641,46.256374,11.329745,709
SHAPE01641,46.256126,11.3296,710
SHAPE01641,46.255806,11.329285,711
SHAPE01641,46.255672,11.329109,712
SHAPE01641,46.255558,11.328973,713
SHAPE01641,46.255535,11.328761,714
SHAPE01641,46.255585,11.328555,715
SHAPE01641,46.255787,11.32793,716
SHAPE01641,46.255997,11.327132,717
SHAPE01641,46.256077,11.326884,718
SHAPE01641,46.256165,11.326534,719
SHAPE01641,46.256203,11.326356,720
SHAPE01641,46.25623,11.326158,721
SHAPE01641,46.25624,11.325884,722
SHAPE01641,46.256226,11.325625,723
SHAPE01641,46.25621,11.325416,724
SHAPE01641,46.256172,11.324567,725
SHAPE01641,46.256065,11.324307,726
SHAPE01641,46.255917,11.324173,727
SHAPE01641,46.25576,11.324108,728
SHAPE01641,46.255623,11.324109,729
SHAPE01641,46.255432,11.324237,730
SHAPE01641,46.254974,11.32484,731
SHAPE01641,46.25459,11.325529,732
SHAPE01641,46.25439,11.325683,733
SHAPE01641,46.253933,11.325896,734
SHAPE01641,46.253735,11.325954,735
SHAPE01641,46.253635,11.325939,736
SHAPE01641,46.253544,11.325831,737
SHAPE01641,46.253506,11.32566,738
SHAPE01641,46.253487,11.325442,739
SHAPE01641,46.25349,11.324943,740
SHAPE01641,46.253452,11.324741,741
SHAPE01641,46.253296,11.324505,742
SHAPE01641,46.253143,11.324348,743
SHAPE01641,46.252995,11.324281,744
SHAPE01641,46.252563,11.324251,745
SHAPE01641,46.25213,11.324123,746
SHAPE01641,46.251434,11.323808,747
SHAPE01641,46.25095,11.323588,748
SHAPE01641,46.250626,11.323287,749
SHAPE01641,46.250286,11.322838,750
SHAPE01641,46.24991,11.322526,751
SHAPE01641,46.249676,11.32241,752
SHAPE01641,46.249577,11.322381,753
SHAPE01641,46.24949,11.322371,754
SHAPE01641,46.24938,11.322382,755
SHAPE01641,46.24926,11.322408,756
SHAPE01641,46.24913,11.32242,757
SHAPE01641,46.249035,11.322412,758
SHAPE01641,46.248943,11.322334,759
SHAPE01641,46.248833,11.322165,760
SHAPE01641,46.248665,11.321744,761
SHAPE01641,46.248585,11.321168,762
SHAPE01641,46.24855,11.320951,763
SHAPE01641,46.2485,11.320733,764
SHAPE01641,46.24795,11.318966,765
SHAPE01641,46.24792,11.318761,766
SHAPE01641,46.247902,11.318492,767
SHAPE01641,46.247906,11.318148,768
SHAPE01641,46.24788,11.317983,769
SHAPE01641,46.247814,11.317793,770
SHAPE01641,46.247726,11.317645,771
SHAPE01641,46.24741,11.317167,772
SHAPE01641,46.247322,11.316989,773
SHAPE01641,46.247234,11.316783,774
SHAPE01641,46.2471,11.316671,775
SHAPE01641,46.24632,11.316452,776
SHAPE01641,46.24609,11.31632,777
SHAPE01641,46.245834,11.316051,778
SHAPE01641,46.244987,11.315062,779
SHAPE01641,46.244747,11.314867,780
SHAPE01641,46.24462,11.314755,781
SHAPE01641,46.244514,11.314607,782
SHAPE01641,46.244442,11.314387,783
SHAPE01641,46.244404,11.31402,784
SHAPE01641,46.24433,11.313777,785
SHAPE01641,46.244217,11.313601,786
SHAPE01641,46.244057,11.313432,787
SHAPE01641,46.243824,11.313248,788
SHAPE01641,46.2436,11.313134,789
SHAPE01641,46.24334,11.313069,790
SHAPE01641,46.24308,11.313078,791
SHAPE01641,46.242397,11.313104,792
SHAPE01641,46.242176,11.31306,793
SHAPE01641,46.2419,11.312953,794
SHAPE01641,46.2417,11.312958,795
SHAPE01641,46.24151,11.313023,796
SHAPE01641,46.240658,11.313363,797
SHAPE01641,46.240532,11.313401,798
SHAPE01641,46.240395,11.313402,799
SHAPE01641,46.24015,11.313315,800
SHAPE01641,46.23986,11.313164,801
SHAPE01641,46.239662,11.31312,802
SHAPE01641,46.239227,11.313125,803
SHAPE01641,46.239014,11.313083,804
SHAPE01641,46.23881,11.312983,805
SHAPE01641,46.238605,11.312799,806
SHAPE01641,46.238453,11.312673,807
SHAPE01641,46.23815,11.312504,808
SHAPE01641,46.23787,11.31227,809
SHAPE01641,46.237576,11.311994,810
SHAPE01641,46.237354,11.311728,811
SHAPE01641,46.237186,11.311468,812
SHAPE01641,46.23705,11.311202,813
SHAPE01641,46.236397,11.309637,814
SHAPE01641,46.236362,11.309443,815
SHAPE01641,46.23637,11.309264,816
SHAPE01641,46.236492,11.308553,817
SHAPE01641,46.236477,11.308366,818
SHAPE01641,46.236416,11.30819,819
SHAPE01641,46.236374,11.308061,820
SHAPE01641,46.236313,11.307979,821
SHAPE01641,46.236103,11.307876,822
SHAPE01641,46.23602,11.307814,823
SHAPE01641,46.235977,11.307695,824
SHAPE01641,46.235966,11.307456,825
SHAPE01641,46.236034,11.306882,826
SHAPE01641,46.236103,11.3066,827
SHAPE01641,46.236217,11.306334,828
SHAPE01641,46.23622,11.306197,829
SHAPE01641,46.236263,11.305723,830
SHAPE01641,46.23633,11.30555,831
SHAPE01641,46.23635,11.305352,832
SHAPE01641,46.236324,11.305204,833
SHAPE01641,46.236244,11.305117,834
SHAPE01641,46.236126,11.305049,835
SHAPE01641,46.23564,11.304989,836
SHAPE01641,46.235344,11.305053,837
SHAPE01641,46.235226,11.305311,838
SHAPE01641,46.235004,11.305397,839
SHAPE01641,46.234814,11.305376,840
SHAPE01641,46.234535,11.305088,841
SHAPE01641,46.23426,11.304573,842
SHAPE01641,46.234077,11.30406,843
SHAPE01641,46.2339,11.303617,844
SHAPE01641,46.233692,11.303314,845
SHAPE01641,46.233665,11.303191,846
SHAPE01641,46.233624,11.303004,847
SHAPE01641,46.23354,11.302858,848
SHAPE01641,46.233353,11.302691,849
SHAPE01641,46.2333,11.302542,850
SHAPE01641,46.233284,11.30231,851
SHAPE01641,46.23327,11.302196,852
SHAPE01641,46.233242,11.302105,853
SHAPE01641,46.233196,11.302082,854
SHAPE01641,46.23294,11.302082,855
SHAPE01641,46.232822,11.302074,856
SHAPE01641,46.232723,11.302011,857
SHAPE01641,46.232533,11.301847,858
SHAPE01641,46.232136,11.301536,859
SHAPE01641,46.231903,11.301414,860
SHAPE01641,46.231762,11.301287,861
SHAPE01641,46.23159,11.301122,862
SHAPE01641,46.231495,11.301092,863
SHAPE01641,46.231388,11.301054,864
SHAPE01641,46.23121,11.301117,865
SHAPE01641,46.23127,11.301064,866
SHAPE01641,46.23128,11.300983,867
SHAPE01641,46.231266,11.300908,868
SHAPE01641,46.23123,11.300867,869
SHAPE01641,46.23117,11.300843,870
SHAPE01641,46.23108,11.300798,871
SHAPE01641,46.231003,11.300646,872
SHAPE01641,46.230972,11.300339,873
SHAPE01641,46.230927,11.29989,874
SHAPE01641,46.230892,11.299654,875
SHAPE01641,46.23081,11.299273,876
SHAPE01641,46.230762,11.299141,877
SHAPE01641,46.23066,11.298978,878
SHAPE01641,46.23061,11.298867,879
SHAPE01641,46.230606,11.298801,880
SHAPE01641,46.23052,11.298813,881
SHAPE01641,46.23043,11.298745,882
SHAPE01641,46.230328,11.298779,883
SHAPE01641,46.230247,11.298646,884
SHAPE01641,46.230206,11.29848,885
SHAPE01641,46.230145,11.298342,886
SHAPE01641,46.2301,11.298291,887
SHAPE01641,46.230034,11.298281,888
SHAPE01641,46.23,11.298198,889
SHAPE01641,46.22997,11.298152,890
SHAPE01641,46.229923,11.298108,891
SHAPE01641,46.229584,11.298137,892
SHAPE01641,46.229477,11.298148,893
SHAPE01641,46.229424,11.298153,894
SHAPE01641,46.229416,11.298223,895
SHAPE01641,46.22941,11.298247,896
SHAPE01641,46.22941,11.298247,897
SHAPE01641,46.229416,11.298223,898
SHAPE01641,46.229424,11.298153,899
SHAPE01641,46.229477,11.298148,900
SHAPE01641,46.229584,11.298137,901
SHAPE01641,46.229923,11.298108,902
SHAPE01641,46.22997,11.298152,903
SHAPE01641,46.23,11.298198,904
SHAPE01641,46.230034,11.298281,905
SHAPE01641,46.230034,11.29837,906
SHAPE01641,46.22998,11.298501,907
SHAPE01641,46.22997,11.298521,908
SHAPE01641,46.229942,11.298566,909
SHAPE01641,46.229916,11.298687,910
SHAPE01641,46.22991,11.298747,911
SHAPE01641,46.22989,11.299151,912
SHAPE01641,46.22994,11.299648,913
SHAPE01641,46.229977,11.299887,914
SHAPE01641,46.230015,11.300149,915
SHAPE01641,46.23002,11.300376,916
SHAPE01641,46.22998,11.300464,917
SHAPE01641,46.22981,11.300369,918
SHAPE01641,46.229733,11.300369,919
SHAPE01641,46.22963,11.300369,920
SHAPE01641,46.229603,11.300377,921
SHAPE01641,46.229527,11.300402,922
SHAPE01641,46.22932,11.300466,923
SHAPE01641,46.229103,11.300623,924
SHAPE01641,46.22907,11.300648,925
SHAPE01641,46.228703,11.300989,926
SHAPE01641,46.22842,11.301273,927
SHAPE01641,46.22835,11.301343,928
SHAPE01641,46.22824,11.30131,929
SHAPE01641,46.228115,11.301102,930
SHAPE01641,46.227917,11.299655,931
SHAPE01641,46.22789,11.299212,932
SHAPE01641,46.22828,11.298182,933
SHAPE01641,46.22837,11.297748,934
SHAPE01641,46.228477,11.297499,935
SHAPE01641,46.2285,11.297225,936
SHAPE01641,46.228813,11.296914,937
SHAPE01641,46.228977,11.296603,938
SHAPE01641,46.229233,11.295975,939
SHAPE01641,46.229336,11.295688,940
SHAPE01641,46.229378,11.295497,941
SHAPE01641,46.229393,11.295373,942
SHAPE01641,46.229362,11.29453,943
SHAPE01641,46.22937,11.294309,944
SHAPE01641,46.229412,11.294024,945
SHAPE01641,46.229485,11.293742,946
SHAPE01641,46.229527,11.293542,947
SHAPE01641,46.229538,11.293317,948
SHAPE01641,46.229527,11.293125,949
SHAPE01641,46.22943,11.292855,950
SHAPE01641,46.22931,11.292621,951
SHAPE01641,46.22905,11.292276,952
SHAPE01641,46.228867,11.292111,953
SHAPE01641,46.228756,11.292035,954
SHAPE01641,46.228485,11.291928,955
SHAPE01641,46.228085,11.291964,956
SHAPE01641,46.22784,11.292117,957
SHAPE01641,46.22774,11.2923,958
SHAPE01641,46.22772,11.29266,959
SHAPE01641,46.227905,11.293242,960
SHAPE01641,46.227913,11.293388,961
SHAPE01641,46.227886,11.293486,962
SHAPE01641,46.227795,11.293616,963
SHAPE01641,46.227165,11.294023,964
SHAPE01641,46.227062,11.294067,965
SHAPE01641,46.226856,11.294106,966
SHAPE01641,46.226658,11.294079,967
SHAPE01641,46.226505,11.294005,968
SHAPE01641,46.226337,11.293897,969
SHAPE01641,46.2262,11.293851,970
SHAPE01641,46.226116,11.293885,971
SHAPE01641,46.225857,11.29401,972
SHAPE01641,46.225693,11.294025,973
SHAPE01641,46.22558,11.293983,974
SHAPE01641,46.22543,11.293903,975
SHAPE01641,46.224766,11.293567,976
SHAPE01641,46.22458,11.293486,977
SHAPE01641,46.224426,11.293454,978
SHAPE01641,46.224037,11.293352,979
SHAPE01641,46.2239,11.293339,980
SHAPE01641,46.223305,11.293427,981
SHAPE01641,46.223145,11.293628,982
SHAPE01641,46.222866,11.293923,983
SHAPE01641,46.222298,11.29395,984
SHAPE01641,46.222195,11.293992,985
SHAPE01641,46.22158,11.293892,986
SHAPE01641,46.22148,11.29421,987
SHAPE01641,46.22148,11.29421,988
SHAPE01641,46.22144,11.29435,989
SHAPE01641,46.221382,11.294655,990
SHAPE01641,46.221313,11.294757,991
SHAPE01641,46.221256,11.294729,992
SHAPE01641,46.22125,11.294726,993
SHAPE01641,46.221172,11.294588,994
SHAPE01641,46.22113,11.294516,995
SHAPE01641,46.22107,11.29446,996
SHAPE01641,46.22101,11.294427,997
SHAPE01641,46.220673,11.294294,998
SHAPE01641,46.220455,11.294222,999
SHAPE01641,46.220337,11.29417,1000
SHAPE01641,46.22028,11.294137,1001
SHAPE01641,46.220253,11.294115,1002
SHAPE01641,46.220222,11.294076,1003
SHAPE01641,46.22019,11.29401,1004
SHAPE01641,46.220146,11.293938,1005
SHAPE01641,46.220078,11.293792,1006
SHAPE01641,46.22006,11.293742,1007
SHAPE01641,46.219967,11.293549,1008
SHAPE01641,46.219883,11.293351,1009
SHAPE01641,46.21981,11.293208,1010
SHAPE01641,46.21976,11.293149,1011
SHAPE01641,46.219707,11.293084,1012
SHAPE01641,46.219692,11.29307,1013
SHAPE01641,46.219692,11.29307,1014
SHAPE01641,46.219643,11.293025,1015
SHAPE01641,46.21958,11.292978,1016
SHAPE01641,46.219524,11.292918,1017
SHAPE01641,46.21946,11.292822,1018
SHAPE01641,46.21924,11.292334,1019
SHAPE01641,46.219025,11.291862,1020
SHAPE01641,46.218933,11.29165,1021
SHAPE01641,46.21877,11.291148,1022
SHAPE01641,46.218643,11.290481,1023
SHAPE01641,46.2186,11.29027,1024
SHAPE01641,46.218536,11.290071,1025
SHAPE01641,46.21803,11.288655,1026
SHAPE01641,46.218025,11.288445,1027
SHAPE01641,46.218037,11.288353,1028
SHAPE01641,46.21805,11.288293,1029
SHAPE01641,46.218075,11.288294,1030
SHAPE01641,46.218098,11.288284,1031
SHAPE01641,46.21812,11.288264,1032
SHAPE01641,46.218136,11.288237,1033
SHAPE01641,46.218147,11.288202,1034
SHAPE01641,46.21815,11.288166,1035
SHAPE01641,46.218143,11.28813,1036
SHAPE01641,46.218132,11.288097,1037
SHAPE01641,46.218002,11.287663,1038
SHAPE01641,46.21773,11.286687,1039
SHAPE01641,46.217552,11.286256,1040
SHAPE01641,46.2175,11.286011,1041
SHAPE01641,46.21747,11.28574,1042
SHAPE01641,46.21747,11.284635,1043
SHAPE01641,46.21743,11.2844,1044
SHAPE01641,46.217373,11.284194,1045
SHAPE01641,46.21728,11.283979,1046
SHAPE01641,46.217163,11.283783,1047
SHAPE01641,46.216057,11.282133,1048
SHAPE01641,46.215702,11.281781,1049
SHAPE01641,46.215282,11.281545,1050
SHAPE01641,46.215054,11.281326,1051
SHAPE01641,46.214874,11.280996,1052
SHAPE01641,46.214428,11.279572,1053
SHAPE01641,46.21411,11.278524,1054
SHAPE01641,46.214073,11.27816,1055
SHAPE01641,46.214058,11.27783,1056
SHAPE01641,46.214104,11.277325,1057
SHAPE01641,46.21437,11.276375,1058
SHAPE01641,46.21448,11.275878,1059
SHAPE01641,46.21453,11.275159,1060
SHAPE01641,46.21454,11.274544,1061
SHAPE01641,46.214622,11.274217,1062
SHAPE01641,46.214756,11.273976,1063
SHAPE01641,46.21518,11.273076,1064
SHAPE01641,46.215267,11.272831,1065
SHAPE01641,46.215355,11.272509,1066
SHAPE01641,46.21542,11.271883,1067
SHAPE01641,46.21547,11.271586,1068
SHAPE01641,46.21565,11.270924,1069
SHAPE01641,46.21566,11.270693,1070
SHAPE01641,46.215607,11.270411,1071
SHAPE01641,46.215557,11.270289,1072
SHAPE01641,46.215446,11.270143,1073
SHAPE01641,46.21529,11.270018,1074
SHAPE01641,46.21519,11.269971,1075
SHAPE01641,46.215046,11.269963,1076
SHAPE01641,46.21372,11.270177,1077
SHAPE01641,46.213573,11.270244,1078
SHAPE01641,46.21342,11.270385,1079
SHAPE01641,46.212883,11.271125,1080
SHAPE01641,46.212757,11.271225,1081
SHAPE01641,46.212605,11.271262,1082
SHAPE01641,46.21205,11.271319,1083
SHAPE01641,46.211933,11.271367,1084
SHAPE01641,46.211277,11.271815,1085
SHAPE01641,46.21116,11.271918,1086
SHAPE01641,46.211037,11.272087,1087
SHAPE01641,46.21095,11.272353,1088
SHAPE01641,46.210907,11.272482,1089
SHAPE01641,46.210907,11.272482,1090
SHAPE01641,46.21082,11.272754,1091
SHAPE01641,46.210728,11.272901,1092
SHAPE01641,46.210583,11.273026,1093
SHAPE01641,46.21021,11.273046,1094
SHAPE01641,46.210045,11.273055,1095
SHAPE01641,46.209892,11.273022,1096
SHAPE01641,46.209763,11.272956,1097
SHAPE01641,46.209145,11.272338,1098
SHAPE01641,46.20903,11.272139,1099
SHAPE01641,46.208714,11.271301,1100
SHAPE01641,46.208668,11.271073,1101
SHAPE01641,46.208675,11.27075,1102
SHAPE01641,46.20896,11.26988,1103
SHAPE01641,46.208973,11.269682,1104
SHAPE01641,46.20893,11.269497,1105
SHAPE01641,46.208836,11.269355,1106
SHAPE01641,46.20838,11.26905,1107
SHAPE01641,46.208202,11.268871,1108
SHAPE01641,46.20789,11.268218,1109
SHAPE01641,46.207767,11.26771,1110
SHAPE01641,46.20764,11.267456,1111
SHAPE01641,46.20761,11.267395,1112
SHAPE01641,46.20751,11.267201,1113
SHAPE01641,46.207245,11.266887,1114
SHAPE01641,46.207146,11.26681,1115
SHAPE01641,46.20696,11.266681,1116
SHAPE01641,46.206833,11.266527,1117
SHAPE01641,46.206814,11.266452,1118
SHAPE01641,46.206814,11.266452,1119
SHAPE01641,46.20678,11.266317,1120
SHAPE01641,46.206783,11.266132,1121
SHAPE01641,46.20682,11.266021,1122
SHAPE01641,46.206833,11.265985,1123
SHAPE01641,46.20684,11.265965,1124
SHAPE01641,46.20696,11.265645,1125
SHAPE01641,46.206974,11.265596,1126
SHAPE01641,46.207035,11.265307,1127
SHAPE01641,46.20713,11.264457,1128
SHAPE01641,46.20712,11.263956,1129
SHAPE01641,46.207066,11.263124,1130
SHAPE01641,46.20712,11.262066,1131
SHAPE01641,46.20712,11.262066,1132
SHAPE01641,46.20718,11.260863,1133
SHAPE01641,46.207127,11.259351,1134
SHAPE01641,46.207115,11.258997,1135
SHAPE01641,46.207184,11.257737,1136
SHAPE01641,46.207275,11.25729,1137
SHAPE01641,46.207386,11.257037,1138
SHAPE01641,46.20762,11.256748,1139
SHAPE01641,46.207718,11.256694,1140
SHAPE01641,46.20802,11.256523,1141
SHAPE01641,46.20802,11.256523,1142
SHAPE01641,46.208344,11.256341,1143
SHAPE01641,46.208534,11.256234,1144
SHAPE01641,46.209064,11.255404,1145
SHAPE01641,46.21031,11.254623,1146
SHAPE01641,46.210403,11.254513,1147
SHAPE01641,46.210457,11.254423,1148
SHAPE01641,46.210506,11.254284,1149
SHAPE01641,46.210518,11.254089,1150
SHAPE01641,46.21048,11.253946,1151
SHAPE01641,46.210426,11.253841,1152
SHAPE01641,46.210358,11.253778,1153
SHAPE01641,46.21027,11.253758,1154
SHAPE01641,46.209965,11.253781,1155
SHAPE01641,46.209667,11.25374,1156
SHAPE01641,46.20948,11.253699,1157
SHAPE01641,46.209312,11.253546,1158
SHAPE01641,46.208458,11.252675,1159
SHAPE01641,46.208214,11.252522,1160
SHAPE01641,46.207333,11.252147,1161
SHAPE01641,46.205395,11.250672,1162
SHAPE01641,46.205284,11.250549,1163
SHAPE01641,46.20521,11.250392,1164
SHAPE01641,46.20514,11.250154,1165
SHAPE01641,46.205112,11.24986,1166
SHAPE01641,46.205242,11.248546,1167
SHAPE01641,46.205242,11.248305,1168
SHAPE01641,46.205196,11.248094,1169
SHAPE01641,46.205105,11.247917,1170
SHAPE01641,46.20497,11.247794,1171
SHAPE01641,46.204865,11.247731,1172
SHAPE01641,46.204716,11.247739,1173
SHAPE01641,46.204464,11.247822,1174
SHAPE01641,46.2043,11.247825,1175
SHAPE01641,46.204174,11.247782,1176
SHAPE01641,46.203568,11.247309,1177
SHAPE01641,46.20339,11.247202,1178
SHAPE01641,46.20311,11.247123,1179
SHAPE01641,46.202835,11.247075,1180
SHAPE01641,46.19933,11.246668,1181
SHAPE01641,46.19861,11.246658,1182
SHAPE01641,46.19821,11.246665,1183
SHAPE01641,46.197662,11.246675,1184
SHAPE01641,46.197327,11.24668,1185
SHAPE01641,46.197033,11.246638,1186
SHAPE01641,46.197033,11.246638,1187
SHAPE01641,46.196915,11.246621,1188
SHAPE01641,46.196533,11.246532,1189
SHAPE01641,46.196484,11.246518,1190
SHAPE01641,46.1963,11.246347,1191
SHAPE01641,46.196228,11.246204,1192
SHAPE01641,46.196182,11.245901,1193
SHAPE01641,46.196182,11.245625,1194
SHAPE01641,46.19618,11.245289,1195
SHAPE01641,46.196148,11.245147,1196
SHAPE01641,46.196102,11.245032,1197
SHAPE01641,46.196037,11.244947,1198
SHAPE01641,46.195988,11.244884,1199
SHAPE01641,46.195858,11.244823,1200
SHAPE01641,46.195683,11.244835,1201
SHAPE01641,46.195316,11.24495,1202
SHAPE01641,46.194817,11.245128,1203
SHAPE01641,46.19425,11.245346,1204
SHAPE01641,46.193752,11.245537,1205
SHAPE01641,46.193558,11.245551,1206
SHAPE01641,46.19335,11.245513,1207
SHAPE01641,46.19239,11.245142,1208
SHAPE01641,46.190937,11.244565,1209
SHAPE01641,46.19066,11.24442,1210
SHAPE01641,46.19043,11.24416,1211
SHAPE01641,46.190224,11.24392,1212
SHAPE01641,46.189648,11.243252,1213
SHAPE01641,46.189377,11.243002,1214
SHAPE01641,46.18912,11.242827,1215
SHAPE01641,46.188904,11.242656,1216
SHAPE01641,46.18822,11.242195,1217
SHAPE01641,46.187847,11.241988,1218
SHAPE01641,46.18738,11.241897,1219
SHAPE01641,46.18708,11.241857,1220
SHAPE01641,46.18677,11.241842,1221
SHAPE01641,46.186325,11.241894,1222
SHAPE01641,46.186085,11.241913,1223
SHAPE01641,46.185978,11.241901,1224
SHAPE01641,46.185806,11.24189,1225
SHAPE01641,46.184937,11.24183,1226
SHAPE01641,46.18478,11.241806,1227
SHAPE01641,46.18469,11.24177,1228
SHAPE01641,46.184544,11.241686,1229
SHAPE01641,46.184433,11.24159,1230
SHAPE01641,46.184353,11.241497,1231
SHAPE01641,46.184242,11.241363,1232
SHAPE01641,46.183926,11.241021,1233
SHAPE01641,46.183723,11.240777,1234
SHAPE01641,46.183723,11.240777,1235
SHAPE01641,46.183674,11.240716,1236
SHAPE01641,46.183456,11.240436,1237
SHAPE01641,46.18305,11.239946,1238
SHAPE01641,46.18286,11.239581,1239
SHAPE01641,46.18263,11.23942,1240
SHAPE01641,46.182594,11.239388,1241
SHAPE01641,46.182564,11.239283,1242
SHAPE01641,46.182518,11.239192,1243
SHAPE01641,46.18243,11.239065,1244
SHAPE01641,46.182224,11.238624,1245
SHAPE01641,46.181988,11.238194,1246
SHAPE01641,46.18175,11.237834,1247
SHAPE01641,46.181698,11.237712,1248
SHAPE01641,46.181606,11.237494,1249
SHAPE01641,46.181396,11.237073,1250
SHAPE01641,46.18127,11.23688,1251
SHAPE01641,46.181202,11.236782,1252
SHAPE01641,46.18117,11.236672,1253
SHAPE01641,46.18117,11.236672,1254
SHAPE01641,46.18111,11.236465,1255
SHAPE01641,46.181034,11.236094,1256
SHAPE01641,46.18101,11.235966,1257
SHAPE01641,46.18095,11.235644,1258
SHAPE01641,46.18085,11.235119,1259
SHAPE01641,46.180836,11.235045,1260
SHAPE01641,46.18074,11.234273,1261
SHAPE01641,46.18074,11.234273,1262
SHAPE01641,46.180637,11.23345,1263
SHAPE01641,46.180664,11.233208,1264
SHAPE01641,46.18081,11.23269,1265
SHAPE01641,46.180847,11.232553,1266
SHAPE01641,46.180946,11.232141,1267
SHAPE01641,46.18109,11.231977,1268
SHAPE01641,46.181145,11.231936,1269
SHAPE01641,46.181168,11.231899,1270
SHAPE01641,46.181175,11.231838,1271
SHAPE01641,46.181213,11.230983,1272
SHAPE01641,46.181225,11.230891,1273
SHAPE01641,46.181267,11.230743,1274
SHAPE01641,46.181396,11.230204,1275
SHAPE01641,46.181427,11.229987,1276
SHAPE01641,46.181484,11.229048,1277
SHAPE01641,46.181484,11.228905,1278
SHAPE01641,46.181465,11.228725,1279
SHAPE01641,46.18141,11.22851,1280
SHAPE01641,46.181393,11.228326,1281
SHAPE01641,46.181385,11.228262,1282
SHAPE01641,46.181393,11.228208,1283
SHAPE01641,46.1814,11.228161,1284
SHAPE01641,46.181423,11.228086,1285
SHAPE01641,46.18143,11.228004,1286
SHAPE01641,46.181416,11.227923,1287
SHAPE01641,46.181385,11.227858,1288
SHAPE01641,46.181343,11.227808,1289
SHAPE01641,46.181293,11.22778,1290
SHAPE01641,46.18124,11.227777,1291
SHAPE01641,46.181187,11.227797,1292
SHAPE01641,46.18114,11.22784,1293
SHAPE01641,46.181107,11.227901,1294
SHAPE01641,46.181087,11.227976,1295
SHAPE01641,46.181087,11.228054,1296
SHAPE01641,46.181023,11.228036,1297
SHAPE01641,46.18089,11.228068,1298
SHAPE01641,46.180626,11.228161,1299
SHAPE01641,46.18024,11.22832,1300
SHAPE01641,46.18024,11.22832,1301
SHAPE01641,46.180042,11.228402,1302
SHAPE01641,46.17991,11.228432,1303
SHAPE01641,46.17973,11.228423,1304
SHAPE01641,46.17955,11.228309,1305
SHAPE01641,46.17941,11.228152,1306
SHAPE01641,46.17928,11.227938,1307
SHAPE01641,46.178787,11.227071,1308
SHAPE01641,46.17839,11.226396,1309
SHAPE01641,46.178337,11.226302,1310
SHAPE01641,46.178165,11.225997,1311
SHAPE01641,46.178165,11.225997,1312
SHAPE01641,46.177746,11.225249,1313
SHAPE01641,46.177704,11.225171,1314
SHAPE01641,46.177654,11.225078,1315
SHAPE01641,46.177265,11.224409,1316
SHAPE01641,46.177223,11.224355,1317
SHAPE01641,46.17717,11.224271,1318
SHAPE01641,46.177124,11.224223,1319
SHAPE01641,46.17706,11.224149,1320
SHAPE01641,46.176956,11.224069,1321
SHAPE01641,46.17686,11.223987,1322
SHAPE01641,46.176785,11.223931,1323
SHAPE01641,46.17676,11.223914,1324
SHAPE01641,46.176403,11.223661,1325
SHAPE01641,46.175938,11.22338,1326
SHAPE01641,46.175526,11.2231,1327
SHAPE01641,46.1755,11.223087,1328
SHAPE01641,46.175404,11.22301,1329
SHAPE01641,46.175354,11.222942,1330
SHAPE01641,46.17532,11.222858,1331
SHAPE01641,46.1752,11.222483,1332
SHAPE01641,46.175156,11.222281,1333
SHAPE01641,46.1751,11.222045,1334
SHAPE01641,46.1751,11.222045,1335
SHAPE01641,46.175068,11.221916,1336
SHAPE01641,46.17492,11.221247,1337
SHAPE01641,46.174873,11.221039,1338
SHAPE01641,46.17478,11.220633,1339
SHAPE01641,46.17475,11.220481,1340
SHAPE01641,46.17469,11.2202,1341
SHAPE01641,46.174637,11.219963,1342
SHAPE01641,46.174526,11.219456,1343
SHAPE01641,46.174404,11.218901,1344
SHAPE01641,46.174385,11.218816,1345
SHAPE01641,46.17436,11.218694,1346
SHAPE01641,46.174328,11.218597,1347
SHAPE01641,46.174305,11.218464,1348
SHAPE01641,46.174294,11.218329,1349
SHAPE01641,46.17432,11.218174,1350
SHAPE01641,46.17441,11.217862,1351
SHAPE01641,46.174435,11.21779,1352
SHAPE01641,46.174454,11.21783,1353
SHAPE01641,46.174553,11.21751,1354
SHAPE01641,46.174618,11.217302,1355
SHAPE01641,46.17463,11.217299,1356
SHAPE01641,46.174583,11.217543,1357
SHAPE01641,46.174583,11.217543,1358
SHAPE01641,46.17463,11.217299,1359
SHAPE01641,46.174618,11.217302,1360
SHAPE01641,46.174553,11.21751,1361
SHAPE01641,46.174454,11.21783,1362
SHAPE01641,46.174435,11.21779,1363
SHAPE01641,46.174458,11.217723,1364
SHAPE01641,46.174496,11.217587,1365
SHAPE01641,46.17465,11.217181,1366
SHAPE01641,46.17476,11.216966,1367
SHAPE01641,46.175034,11.216491,1368
SHAPE01641,46.17526,11.216095,1369
SHAPE01641,46.175365,11.215874,1370
SHAPE01641,46.175453,11.21563,1371
SHAPE01641,46.175518,11.215386,1372
SHAPE01641,46.175568,11.214942,1373
SHAPE01641,46.175564,11.214781,1374
SHAPE01641,46.17555,11.214631,1375
SHAPE01641,46.175518,11.214494,1376
SHAPE01641,46.175465,11.214337,1377
SHAPE01641,46.175343,11.214124,1378
SHAPE01641,46.17508,11.213682,1379
SHAPE01641,46.175056,11.213645,1380
SHAPE01641,46.174942,11.213424,1381
SHAPE01641,46.17481,11.213185,1382
SHAPE01641,46.174747,11.213098,1383
SHAPE01641,46.17468,11.213032,1384
SHAPE01641,46.174595,11.212986,1385
SHAPE01641,46.174507,11.212976,1386
SHAPE01641,46.174416,11.212993,1387
SHAPE01641,46.174343,11.213027,1388
SHAPE01641,46.174263,11.213099,1389
SHAPE01641,46.17421,11.213181,1390
SHAPE01641,46.174038,11.213463,1391
SHAPE01641,46.173935,11.213658,1392
SHAPE01641,46.173798,11.213832,1393
SHAPE01641,46.173576,11.214053,1394
SHAPE01641,46.17343,11.214151,1395
SHAPE01641,46.17333,11.214212,1396
SHAPE01641,46.173244,11.214252,1397
SHAPE01641,46.173164,11.214272,1398
SHAPE01641,46.173077,11.214272,1399
SHAPE01641,46.172577,11.214118,1400
SHAPE01641,46.17245,11.214093,1401
SHAPE01641,46.172203,11.214088,1402
SHAPE01641,46.17213,11.214073,1403
SHAPE01641,46.17203,11.214026,1404
SHAPE01641,46.171593,11.213774,1405
SHAPE01641,46.171402,11.213656,1406
SHAPE01641,46.17126,11.213523,1407
SHAPE01641,46.171165,11.213373,1408
SHAPE01641,46.171024,11.213058,1409
SHAPE01641,46.170525,11.21191,1410
SHAPE01641,46.170242,11.211231,1411
SHAPE01641,46.170105,11.21095,1412
SHAPE01641,46.16995,11.21073,1413
SHAPE01641,46.169666,11.21041,1414
SHAPE01641,46.169334,11.210062,1415
SHAPE01641,46.169178,11.209899,1416
SHAPE01641,46.169178,11.209899,1417
SHAPE01641,46.168507,11.209199,1418
SHAPE01641,46.16778,11.208362,1419
SHAPE01641,46.16753,11.20807,1420
SHAPE01641,46.16736,11.207909,1421
SHAPE01641,46.16714,11.207743,1422
SHAPE01641,46.167065,11.207676,1423
SHAPE01641,46.16699,11.207582,1424
SHAPE01641,46.166473,11.206574,1425
SHAPE01641,46.166275,11.206178,1426
SHAPE01641,46.166096,11.205774,1427
SHAPE01641,46.166,11.2055,1428
SHAPE01641,46.16575,11.204762,1429
SHAPE01641,46.165684,11.20461,1430
SHAPE01641,46.16543,11.204171,1431
SHAPE01641,46.165028,11.203525,1432
SHAPE01641,46.165028,11.203525,1433
SHAPE01641,46.16451,11.202692,1434
SHAPE01641,46.164204,11.202189,1435
SHAPE01641,46.163998,11.201733,1436
SHAPE01641,46.16384,11.201412,1437
SHAPE01641,46.163677,11.201097,1438
SHAPE01641,46.16356,11.200944,1439
SHAPE01641,46.163223,11.200624,1440
SHAPE01641,46.162872,11.200237,1441
SHAPE01641,46.16277,11.200097,1442
SHAPE01641,46.161884,11.198511,1443
SHAPE01641,46.161823,11.198414,1444
SHAPE01641,46.161823,11.198414,1445
SHAPE01641,46.161625,11.198084,1446
SHAPE01641,46.161137,11.197444,1447
SHAPE01641,46.16076,11.196943,1448
SHAPE01641,46.160675,11.1968,1449
SHAPE01641,46.16061,11.196647,1450
SHAPE01641,46.16037,11.19593,1451
SHAPE01641,46.1603,11.195693,1452
SHAPE01641,46.160275,11.195534,1453
SHAPE01641,46.16027,11.19535,1454
SHAPE01641,46.160286,11.194949,1455
SHAPE01641,46.16029,11.194634,1456
SHAPE01641,46.160282,11.194491,1457
SHAPE01641,46.160233,11.194293,1458
SHAPE01641,46.16016,11.194148,1459
SHAPE01641,46.16004,11.193966,1460
SHAPE01641,46.15999,11.193916,1461
SHAPE01641,46.159737,11.193647,1462
SHAPE01641,46.15949,11.193416,1463
SHAPE01641,46.15927,11.193117,1464
SHAPE01641,46.159172,11.192914,1465
SHAPE01641,46.159084,11.192689,1466
SHAPE01641,46.159016,11.19247,1467
SHAPE01641,46.15896,11.19224,1468
SHAPE01641,46.15891,11.192,1469
SHAPE01641,46.15891,11.192,1470
SHAPE01641,46.158863,11.191769,1471
SHAPE01641,46.158848,11.191546,1472
SHAPE01641,46.15886,11.191328,1473
SHAPE01641,46.15888,11.191162,1474
SHAPE01641,46.158913,11.191034,1475
SHAPE01641,46.159332,11.190122,1476
SHAPE01641,46.159473,11.189863,1477
SHAPE01641,46.15961,11.189717,1478
SHAPE01641,46.159687,11.189638,1479
SHAPE01641,46.159824,11.189541,1480
SHAPE01641,46.159866,11.189512,1481
SHAPE01641,46.159992,11.189342,1482
SHAPE01641,46.16005,11.189221,1483
SHAPE01641,46.160095,11.189084,1484
SHAPE01641,46.160133,11.188912,1485
SHAPE01641,46.160152,11.188699,1486
SHAPE01641,46.160168,11.188424,1487
SHAPE01641,46.160175,11.18819,1488
SHAPE01641,46.160194,11.188077,1489
SHAPE01641,46.160213,11.187997,1490
SHAPE01641,46.160255,11.187892,1491
SHAPE01641,46.160255,11.187892,1492
SHAPE01641,46.16031,11.187756,1493
SHAPE01641,46.160404,11.187578,1494
SHAPE01641,46.160458,11.187487,1495
SHAPE01641,46.160564,11.187312,1496
SHAPE01641,46.160667,11.18712,1497
SHAPE01641,46.16073,11.187031,1498
SHAPE01641,46.160767,11.186972,1499
SHAPE01641,46.160816,11.186918,1500
SHAPE01641,46.160946,11.186737,1501
SHAPE01641,46.16121,11.186392,1502
SHAPE01641,46.161255,11.186304,1503
SHAPE01641,46.161278,11.1862,1504
SHAPE01641,46.161335,11.18574,1505
SHAPE01641,46.161415,11.185033,1506
SHAPE01641,46.161457,11.184837,1507
SHAPE01641,46.161522,11.184659,1508
SHAPE01641,46.161617,11.184491,1509
SHAPE01641,46.16173,11.184333,1510
SHAPE01641,46.16185,11.184212,1511
SHAPE01641,46.162006,11.184101,1512
SHAPE01641,46.162407,11.183917,1513
SHAPE01641,46.162838,11.183797,1514
SHAPE01641,46.162956,11.183746,1515
SHAPE01641,46.163204,11.183588,1516
SHAPE01641,46.163467,11.183406,1517
SHAPE01641,46.163548,11.183369,1518
SHAPE01641,46.16377,11.183311,1519
SHAPE01641,46.163982,11.183259,1520
SHAPE01641,46.164135,11.183179,1521
SHAPE01641,46.166035,11.18197,1522
SHAPE01641,46.16609,11.181913,1523
SHAPE01641,46.166157,11.181828,1524
SHAPE01641,46.166218,11.181733,1525
SHAPE01641,46.166286,11.181614,1526
SHAPE01641,46.16637,11.181453,1527
SHAPE01641,46.166637,11.180956,1528
SHAPE01641,46.166695,11.180842,1529
SHAPE01641,46.167233,11.179832,1530
SHAPE01641,46.167297,11.179691,1531
SHAPE01641,46.167336,11.179552,1532
SHAPE01641,46.167347,11.179435,1533
SHAPE01641,46.167343,11.179301,1534
SHAPE01641,46.167324,11.179161,1535
SHAPE01641,46.167297,11.179056,1536
SHAPE01641,46.16725,11.178945,1537
SHAPE01641,46.1672,11.178861,1538
SHAPE01641,46.167114,11.178781,1539
SHAPE01641,46.167007,11.178727,1540
SHAPE01641,46.166897,11.178711,1541
SHAPE01641,46.166782,11.178737,1542
SHAPE01641,46.16667,11.178799,1543
SHAPE01641,46.16617,11.179274,1544
SHAPE01641,46.16583,11.179531,1545
SHAPE01641,46.165657,11.179626,1546
SHAPE01641,46.165493,11.179698,1547
SHAPE01641,46.16533,11.179767,1548
SHAPE01641,46.164692,11.179921,1549
SHAPE01641,46.16375,11.180069,1550
SHAPE01641,46.163452,11.180075,1551
SHAPE01641,46.163147,11.180011,1552
SHAPE01641,46.162506,11.179814,1553
SHAPE01641,46.16168,11.179559,1554
SHAPE01641,46.16156,11.179482,1555
SHAPE01641,46.16144,11.17938,1556
SHAPE01641,46.161293,11.179231,1557
SHAPE01641,46.161163,11.179052,1558
SHAPE01641,46.161053,11.178872,1559
SHAPE01641,46.16092,11.178556,1560
SHAPE01641,46.160397,11.17734,1561
SHAPE01641,46.16014,11.17675,1562
SHAPE01641,46.16009,11.176605,1563
SHAPE01641,46.16007,11.176474,1564
SHAPE01641,46.16007,11.176304,1565
SHAPE01641,46.1601,11.17616,1566
SHAPE01641,46.160717,11.174396,1567
SHAPE01641,46.16075,11.174215,1568
SHAPE01641,46.16076,11.174032,1569
SHAPE01641,46.16072,11.173797,1570
SHAPE01641,46.160664,11.173613,1571
SHAPE01641,46.160545,11.173409,1572
SHAPE01641,46.160255,11.173079,1573
SHAPE01641,46.160164,11.172936,1574
SHAPE01641,46.160114,11.172805,1575
SHAPE01641,46.16007,11.172674,1576
SHAPE01641,46.160007,11.172394,1577
SHAPE01641,46.159985,11.172221,1578
SHAPE01641,46.15997,11.172084,1579
SHAPE01641,46.159817,11.171427,1580
SHAPE01641,46.159748,11.171165,1581
SHAPE01641,46.159653,11.170843,1582
SHAPE01641,46.159653,11.170843,1583
SHAPE01641,46.159565,11.170538,1584
SHAPE01641,46.159473,11.170283,1585
SHAPE01641,46.15938,11.170099,1586
SHAPE01641,46.1591,11.169546,1587
SHAPE01641,46.15902,11.169391,1588
SHAPE01641,46.158928,11.169205,1589
SHAPE01641,46.158726,11.168792,1590
SHAPE01641,46.158604,11.16847,1591
SHAPE01641,46.15855,11.168273,1592
SHAPE01641,46.158306,11.167274,1593
SHAPE01641,46.15771,11.165582,1594
SHAPE01641,46.157635,11.165107,1595
SHAPE01641,46.15731,11.163836,1596
SHAPE01641,46.15724,11.163638,1597
SHAPE01641,46.157074,11.163382,1598
SHAPE01641,46.156937,11.163132,1599
SHAPE01641,46.156853,11.162916,1600
SHAPE01641,46.156788,11.162668,1601
SHAPE01641,46.15673,11.162408,1602
SHAPE01641,46.156685,11.162333,1603
SHAPE01641,46.15656,11.162271,1604
SHAPE01641,46.15645,11.161979,1605
SHAPE01641,46.155987,11.160646,1606
SHAPE01641,46.155987,11.160646,1607
SHAPE01641,46.155888,11.160362,1608
SHAPE01641,46.15554,11.15937,1609
SHAPE01641,46.155434,11.15906,1610
SHAPE01641,46.15534,11.15872,1611
SHAPE01641,46.155308,11.15846,1612
SHAPE01641,46.155296,11.158182,1613
SHAPE01641,46.15534,11.157818,1614
SHAPE01641,46.155453,11.157263,1615
SHAPE01641,46.155464,11.157091,1616
SHAPE01641,46.155464,11.156937,1617
SHAPE01641,46.15545,11.156723,1618
SHAPE01641,46.155407,11.15652,1619
SHAPE01641,46.15534,11.156314,1620
SHAPE01641,46.155334,11.156302,1621
SHAPE01641,46.155334,11.156302,1622
SHAPE01641,46.15523,11.156083,1623
SHAPE01641,46.155052,11.155772,1624
SHAPE01641,46.154823,11.155381,1625
SHAPE01641,46.15475,11.155232,1626
SHAPE01641,46.1547,11.155072,1627
SHAPE01641,46.154644,11.154902,1628
SHAPE01641,46.15462,11.154681,1629
SHAPE01641,46.154617,11.154639,1630
SHAPE01641,46.15463,11.1545,1631
SHAPE01641,46.154667,11.154371,1632
SHAPE01641,46.154747,11.154256,1633
SHAPE01641,46.154846,11.154213,1634
SHAPE01641,46.155014,11.154178,1635
SHAPE01641,46.155148,11.154119,1636
SHAPE01641,46.15526,11.15405,1637
SHAPE01641,46.155476,11.153837,1638
SHAPE01641,46.155643,11.153659,1639
SHAPE01641,46.15577,11.153487,1640
SHAPE01641,46.155846,11.153324,1641
SHAPE01641,46.155983,11.153315,1642
SHAPE01641,46.156193,11.153264,1643
SHAPE01641,46.15633,11.15323,1644
SHAPE01641,46.156437,11.153202,1645
SHAPE01641,46.156662,11.153151,1646
SHAPE01641,46.15669,11.153144,1647
SHAPE01641,46.1567,11.153139,1648
SHAPE01641,46.156834,11.153084,1649
SHAPE01641,46.15697,11.152966,1650
SHAPE01641,46.157078,11.152807,1651
SHAPE01641,46.15709,11.15278,1652
SHAPE01641,46.15709,11.15278,1653
SHAPE01641,46.157158,11.152623,1654
SHAPE01641,46.157192,11.152493,1655
SHAPE01641,46.1572,11.152332,1656
SHAPE01641,46.157173,11.151649,1657
SHAPE01641,46.15723,11.151577,1658
SHAPE01641,46.15728,11.151513,1659
SHAPE01641,46.15802,11.151299,1660
SHAPE01641,46.158253,11.151337,1661
SHAPE01641,46.158695,11.151593,1662
SHAPE01641,46.158875,11.151699,1663
SHAPE01641,46.158905,11.151753,1664
SHAPE01641,46.15895,11.151916,1665
SHAPE01641,46.159027,11.151996,1666
SHAPE01641,46.1591,11.151992,1667
SHAPE01641,46.159195,11.151921,1668
SHAPE01641,46.15939,11.15204,1669
SHAPE01641,46.159454,11.152116,1670
SHAPE01641,46.15951,11.152229,1671
SHAPE01641,46.159676,11.152774,1672
SHAPE01641,46.159454,11.151393,1673
SHAPE01641,46.15938,11.151027,1674
SHAPE01641,46.15935,11.150886,1675
SHAPE01641,46.159286,11.150676,1676
SHAPE01641,46.159134,11.150391,1677
SHAPE01641,46.15852,11.149564,1678
SHAPE01641,46.158436,11.149434,1679
SHAPE01641,46.158386,11.149313,1680
SHAPE01641,46.158188,11.148732,1681
SHAPE01641,46.15817,11.1486,1682
SHAPE01641,46.158165,11.148438,1683
SHAPE01641,46.158226,11.147904,1684
SHAPE01641,46.158226,11.147778,1685
SHAPE01641,46.158203,11.147682,1686
SHAPE01641,46.158146,11.147526,1687
SHAPE01641,46.15806,11.147369,1688
SHAPE01641,46.15781,11.146947,1689
SHAPE01641,46.157578,11.146593,1690
SHAPE01641,46.157146,11.145979,1691
SHAPE01641,46.15703,11.145826,1692
SHAPE01641,46.15696,11.145757,1693
SHAPE01641,46.156494,11.145398,1694
SHAPE01641,46.156242,11.14518,1695
SHAPE01641,46.155743,11.144683,1696
SHAPE01641,46.155315,11.144249,1697
SHAPE01641,46.15526,11.144137,1698
SHAPE01641,46.15521,11.143989,1699
SHAPE01641,46.154713,11.141741,1700
SHAPE01641,46.154655,11.141525,1701
SHAPE01641,46.154583,11.141327,1702
SHAPE01641,46.154514,11.141189,1703
SHAPE01641,46.15445,11.141087,1704
SHAPE01641,46.15438,11.141011,1705
SHAPE01641,46.153732,11.140443,1706
SHAPE01641,46.15367,11.140354,1707
SHAPE01641,46.15363,11.140195,1708
SHAPE01641,46.15357,11.139767,1709
SHAPE01641,46.15356,11.139701,1710
SHAPE01641,46.153557,11.139489,1711
SHAPE01641,46.153576,11.139332,1712
SHAPE01641,46.153618,11.13917,1713
SHAPE01641,46.15385,11.138699,1714
SHAPE01641,46.154102,11.138231,1715
SHAPE01641,46.154133,11.138179,1716
SHAPE01641,46.15415,11.138153,1717
SHAPE01641,46.154163,11.138133,1718
SHAPE01641,46.15425,11.137986,1719
SHAPE01641,46.15436,11.137807,1720
SHAPE01641,46.154495,11.137546,1721
SHAPE01641,46.15452,11.137458,1722
SHAPE01641,46.15453,11.137369,1723
SHAPE01641,46.154526,11.137234,1724
SHAPE01641,46.154522,11.137208,1725
SHAPE01641,46.154522,11.137208,1726
SHAPE01641,46.1545,11.137058,1727
SHAPE01641,46.1544,11.136435,1728
SHAPE01641,46.154358,11.136159,1729
SHAPE01641,46.15428,11.135883,1730
SHAPE01641,46.154118,11.135555,1731
SHAPE01641,46.153362,11.134377,1732
SHAPE01641,46.152615,11.132743,1733
SHAPE01641,46.15254,11.132591,1734
SHAPE01641,46.15246,11.132455,1735
SHAPE01641,46.15195,11.131784,1736
SHAPE01641,46.151867,11.131634,1737
SHAPE01641,46.15154,11.130875,1738
SHAPE01641,46.151497,11.130721,1739
SHAPE01641,46.151466,11.130508,1740
SHAPE01641,46.15143,11.129979,1741
SHAPE01641,46.1514,11.129724,1742
SHAPE01641,46.151352,11.129483,1743
SHAPE01641,46.150764,11.127014,1744
SHAPE01641,46.150692,11.126669,1745
SHAPE01641,46.15053,11.12573,1746
SHAPE01641,46.15053,11.12573,1747
SHAPE01641,46.150414,11.125054,1748
SHAPE01641,46.15023,11.123983,1749
SHAPE01641,46.1502,11.12383,1750
SHAPE01641,46.150158,11.123697,1751
SHAPE01641,46.150097,11.123556,1752
SHAPE01641,46.149902,11.123188,1753
SHAPE01641,46.14969,11.122849,1754
SHAPE01641,46.149525,11.122557,1755
SHAPE01641,46.149456,11.122396,1756
SHAPE01641,46.14938,11.122168,1757
SHAPE01641,46.149105,11.121244,1758
SHAPE01641,46.14908,11.121146,1759
SHAPE01641,46.14888,11.120507,1760
SHAPE01641,46.14883,11.120378,1761
SHAPE01641,46.148743,11.120216,1762
SHAPE01641,46.14864,11.120077,1763
SHAPE01641,46.148544,11.119994,1764
SHAPE01641,46.14804,11.119698,1765
SHAPE01641,46.14787,11.119552,1766
SHAPE01641,46.14694,11.118585,1767
SHAPE01641,46.146828,11.118504,1768
SHAPE01641,46.146717,11.118449,1769
SHAPE01641,46.1455,11.118001,1770
SHAPE01641,46.145363,11.117981,1771
SHAPE01641,46.145256,11.11801,1772
SHAPE01641,46.145184,11.118078,1773
SHAPE01641,46.145123,11.118173,1774
SHAPE01641,46.14508,11.118296,1775
SHAPE01641,46.145077,11.118417,1776
SHAPE01641,46.145107,11.118518,1777
SHAPE01641,46.145157,11.118617,1778
SHAPE01641,46.14523,11.118673,1779
SHAPE01641,46.14533,11.118699,1780
SHAPE01641,46.145527,11.118669,1781
SHAPE01641,46.145588,11.118671,1782
SHAPE01641,46.145626,11.11873,1783
SHAPE01641,46.145634,11.118799,1784
SHAPE01641,46.14561,11.118849,1785
SHAPE01641,46.145573,11.118866,1786
SHAPE01641,46.145176,11.118945,1787
SHAPE01641,46.14508,11.11893,1788
SHAPE01641,46.14388,11.118511,1789
SHAPE01641,46.14388,11.118511,1790
SHAPE01641,46.142918,11.118196,1791
SHAPE01641,46.142586,11.117949,1792
SHAPE01641,46.142326,11.117753,1793
SHAPE01641,46.142235,11.117665,1794
SHAPE01641,46.14208,11.117317,1795
SHAPE01641,46.14195,11.117035,1796
SHAPE01641,46.14169,11.116552,1797
SHAPE01641,46.14168,11.116518,1798
SHAPE01641,46.141678,11.116429,1799
SHAPE01641,46.14169,11.116325,1800
SHAPE01641,46.141758,11.116065,1801
SHAPE01641,46.141853,11.115829,1802
SHAPE01641,46.14192,11.115744,1803
SHAPE01641,46.142258,11.115449,1804
SHAPE01641,46.14236,11.115385,1805
SHAPE01641,46.14249,11.115334,1806
SHAPE01641,46.142765,11.115265,1807
SHAPE01641,46.143044,11.115172,1808
SHAPE01641,46.143353,11.114992,1809
SHAPE01641,46.143433,11.114962,1810
SHAPE01641,46.14371,11.114926,1811
SHAPE01641,46.14378,11.114907,1812
SHAPE01641,46.14382,11.11485,1813
SHAPE01641,46.143845,11.114785,1814
SHAPE01641,46.143837,11.1147,1815
SHAPE01641,46.143803,11.114629,1816
SHAPE01641,46.143764,11.114589,1817
SHAPE01641,46.143715,11.114584,1818
SHAPE01641,46.143642,11.114614,1819
SHAPE01641,46.143486,11.114737,1820
SHAPE01641,46.143356,11.11479,1821
SHAPE01641,46.143005,11.114914,1822
SHAPE01641,46.142735,11.114937,1823
SHAPE01641,46.142227,11.114946,1824
SHAPE01641,46.14183,11.114945,1825
SHAPE01641,46.14134,11.115142,1826
SHAPE01641,46.141033,11.115276,1827
SHAPE01641,46.140762,11.115465,1828
SHAPE01641,46.1407,11.115494,1829
SHAPE01641,46.140625,11.115494,1830
SHAPE01641,46.140594,11.115469,1831
SHAPE01641,46.140564,11.115428,1832
SHAPE01641,46.14054,11.115329,1833
SHAPE01641,46.140556,11.115221,1834
SHAPE01641,46.140594,11.115168,1835
SHAPE01641,46.14064,11.115141,1836
SHAPE01641,46.14078,11.115138,1837
SHAPE01641,46.14099,11.115096,1838
SHAPE01641,46.14144,11.114854,1839
SHAPE01641,46.1416,11.114739,1840
SHAPE01641,46.14187,11.114544,1841
SHAPE01641,46.14195,11.114451,1842
SHAPE01641,46.14195,11.114451,1843
SHAPE01641,46.14198,11.114417,1844
SHAPE01641,46.142906,11.112992,1845
SHAPE01641,46.143097,11.112844,1846
SHAPE01641,46.14329,11.112759,1847
SHAPE01641,46.143456,11.112716,1848
SHAPE01641,46.143585,11.112682,1849
SHAPE01641,46.143627,11.112672,1850
SHAPE01641,46.14379,11.112628,1851
SHAPE01641,46.143883,11.112606,1852
SHAPE01641,46.14392,11.112596,1853
SHAPE01641,46.14392,11.112596,1854
SHAPE01641,46.14422,11.112513,1855
SHAPE01641,46.144276,11.112497,1856
SHAPE01641,46.144497,11.112435,1857
SHAPE01641,46.14472,11.11232,1858
SHAPE01641,46.14483,11.112207,1859
SHAPE01641,46.145,11.111928,1860
SHAPE01641,46.145123,11.111653,1861
SHAPE01641,46.145477,11.110877,1862
SHAPE01641,46.14551,11.110735,1863
SHAPE01641,46.145515,11.110604,1864
SHAPE01641,46.14551,11.110475,1865
SHAPE01641,46.145485,11.110345,1866
SHAPE01641,46.145447,11.110239,1867
SHAPE01641,46.14536,11.110096,1868
SHAPE01641,46.145206,11.109963,1869
SHAPE01641,46.14496,11.109797,1870
SHAPE01641,46.144478,11.109472,1871
SHAPE01641,46.14423,11.109321,1872
SHAPE01641,46.143997,11.109091,1873
SHAPE01641,46.14385,11.10893,1874
SHAPE01641,46.14371,11.108719,1875
SHAPE01641,46.143612,11.108509,1876
SHAPE01641,46.1436,11.108468,1877
SHAPE01641,46.14354,11.108292,1878
SHAPE01641,46.14346,11.107885,1879
SHAPE01641,46.143433,11.107656,1880
SHAPE01641,46.143406,11.107471,1881
SHAPE01641,46.143375,11.107271,1882
SHAPE01641,46.143364,11.107212,1883
SHAPE01641,46.143116,11.105732,1884
SHAPE01641,46.143044,11.105475,1885
SHAPE01641,46.142925,11.105242,1886
SHAPE01641,46.142765,11.105051,1887
SHAPE01641,46.142746,11.105031,1888
SHAPE01641,46.142746,11.105031,1889
SHAPE01641,46.142654,11.104939,1890
SHAPE01641,46.14263,11.104918,1891
SHAPE01641,46.142376,11.104678,1892
SHAPE01641,46.14231,11.104561,1893
SHAPE01641,46.14229,11.10452,1894
SHAPE01641,46.14223,11.104426,1895
SHAPE01641,46.142227,11.104384,1896
SHAPE01641,46.142212,11.10434,1897
SHAPE01641,46.1422,11.1043,1898
SHAPE01641,46.14217,11.104279,1899
SHAPE01641,46.142143,11.10427,1900
SHAPE01641,46.142113,11.104271,1901
SHAPE01641,46.142082,11.104284,1902
SHAPE01641,46.14206,11.104304,1903
SHAPE01641,46.142036,11.104328,1904
SHAPE01641,46.142006,11.104366,1905
SHAPE01641,46.141968,11.104403,1906
SHAPE01641,46.14195,11.104422,1907
SHAPE01641,46.14192,11.10444,1908
SHAPE01641,46.14189,11.104452,1909
SHAPE01641,46.141853,11.104466,1910
SHAPE01641,46.14182,11.104478,1911
SHAPE01641,46.14179,11.104499,1912
SHAPE01641,46.141766,11.104531,1913
SHAPE01641,46.141754,11.104567,1914
SHAPE01641,46.141754,11.104598,1915
SHAPE01641,46.141758,11.104658,1916
SHAPE01641,46.14177,11.104697,1917
SHAPE01641,46.141785,11.104731,1918
SHAPE01641,46.141804,11.10476,1919
SHAPE01641,46.14181,11.104856,1920
SHAPE01641,46.14181,11.104939,1921
SHAPE01641,46.1418,11.10507,1922
SHAPE01641,46.141575,11.105628,1923
SHAPE01641,46.14136,11.106147,1924
SHAPE01641,46.14125,11.106438,1925
SHAPE01641,46.141064,11.106894,1926
SHAPE01641,46.141026,11.106977,1927
SHAPE01641,46.140987,11.107063,1928
SHAPE01641,46.140953,11.10714,1929
SHAPE01641,46.140884,11.107278,1930
SHAPE01641,46.140812,11.107411,1931
SHAPE01641,46.1407,11.107591,1932
SHAPE01641,46.140575,11.107749,1933
SHAPE01641,46.140312,11.108015,1934
SHAPE01641,46.139973,11.108248,1935
SHAPE01641,46.13982,11.108335,1936
SHAPE01641,46.1396,11.108462,1937
SHAPE01641,46.139248,11.108622,1938
SHAPE01641,46.138905,11.108781,1939
SHAPE01641,46.138786,11.108837,1940
SHAPE01641,46.138702,11.108876,1941
SHAPE01641,46.138348,11.109036,1942
SHAPE01641,46.1383,11.109058,1943
SHAPE01641,46.138256,11.109079,1944
SHAPE01641,46.138123,11.109044,1945
SHAPE01641,46.138042,11.108987,1946
SHAPE01641,46.138016,11.108955,1947
SHAPE01641,46.137985,11.108937,1948
SHAPE01641,46.13795,11.108934,1949
SHAPE01641,46.137917,11.108948,1950
SHAPE01641,46.13789,11.108975,1951
SHAPE01641,46.13787,11.109015,1952
SHAPE01641,46.137863,11.109057,1953
SHAPE01641,46.13786,11.109101,1954
SHAPE01641,46.13787,11.109141,1955
SHAPE01641,46.13781,11.10923,1956
SHAPE01641,46.137737,11.109324,1957
SHAPE01641,46.137634,11.109385,1958
SHAPE01641,46.13708,11.10966,1959
SHAPE01641,46.13708,11.10966,1960
SHAPE01641,46.13693,11.109735,1961
SHAPE01641,46.13599,11.110202,1962
SHAPE01641,46.135914,11.110237,1963
SHAPE01641,46.135853,11.110266,1964
SHAPE01641,46.134876,11.11075,1965
SHAPE01641,46.134823,11.110775,1966
SHAPE01641,46.134792,11.110787,1967
SHAPE01641,46.13434,11.110912,1968
SHAPE01641,46.134247,11.110938,1969
SHAPE01641,46.13416,11.110944,1970
SHAPE01641,46.134,11.110954,1971
SHAPE01641,46.133717,11.110973,1972
SHAPE01641,46.13305,11.110945,1973
SHAPE01641,46.132824,11.110935,1974
SHAPE01641,46.132248,11.110717,1975
SHAPE01641,46.131355,11.110378,1976
SHAPE01641,46.130882,11.110199,1977
SHAPE01641,46.128967,11.109471,1978
SHAPE01641,46.126717,11.108059,1979
SHAPE01641,46.126045,11.107722,1980
SHAPE01641,46.125954,11.107683,1981
SHAPE01641,46.125954,11.107683,1982
SHAPE01641,46.125763,11.107602,1983
SHAPE01641,46.12566,11.107566,1984
SHAPE01641,46.12267,11.106641,1985
SHAPE01641,46.1211,11.106124,1986
SHAPE01641,46.120354,11.105941,1987
SHAPE01641,46.120354,11.105941,1988
SHAPE01641,46.120304,11.105928,1989
SHAPE01641,46.119946,11.105902,1990
SHAPE01641,46.119568,11.105924,1991
SHAPE01641,46.11913,11.105963,1992
SHAPE01641,46.1187,11.10601,1993
SHAPE01641,46.11857,11.106024,1994
SHAPE01641,46.118458,11.10604,1995
SHAPE01641,46.118202,11.106066,1996
SHAPE01641,46.116627,11.106248,1997
SHAPE01641,46.116524,11.106257,1998
SHAPE01641,46.116447,11.106265,1999
SHAPE01641,46.116314,11.106278,2000
SHAPE01641,46.116264,11.106282,2001
SHAPE01641,46.115597,11.106347,2002
SHAPE01641,46.114822,11.106446,2003
SHAPE01641,46.11454,11.10654,2004
SHAPE01641,46.114468,11.106534,2005
SHAPE01641,46.11438,11.10651,2006
SHAPE01641,46.114326,11.106434,2007
SHAPE01641,46.11425,11.106366,2008
SHAPE01641,46.11419,11.106342,2009
SHAPE01641,46.114124,11.106334,2010
SHAPE01641,46.11404,11.106338,2011
SHAPE01641,46.11396,11.106353,2012
SHAPE01641,46.11389,11.106372,2013
SHAPE01641,46.113827,11.106409,2014
SHAPE01641,46.113773,11.106477,2015
SHAPE01641,46.113724,11.106563,2016
SHAPE01641,46.1137,11.106633,2017
SHAPE01641,46.11369,11.106708,2018
SHAPE01641,46.113644,11.106773,2019
SHAPE01641,46.113583,11.106839,2020
SHAPE01641,46.113117,11.107004,2021
SHAPE01641,46.112526,11.107201,2022
SHAPE01641,46.112125,11.10734,2023
SHAPE01641,46.111725,11.10748,2024
SHAPE01641,46.110424,11.107915,2025
SHAPE01641,46.108387,11.108619,2026
SHAPE01641,46.108387,11.108619,2027
SHAPE01641,46.105457,11.109632,2028
SHAPE01641,46.105343,11.109639,2029
SHAPE01641,46.10527,11.10961,2030
SHAPE01641,46.105213,11.109562,2031
SHAPE01641,46.105186,11.109464,2032
SHAPE01641,46.105194,11.109248,2033
SHAPE01641,46.105083,11.109473,2034
SHAPE01641,46.104984,11.109636,2035
SHAPE01641,46.104813,11.109787,2036
SHAPE01641,46.104618,11.10992,2037
SHAPE01641,46.104427,11.109978,2038
SHAPE01641,46.104156,11.110071,2039
SHAPE01641,46.10321,11.110394,2040
SHAPE01641,46.10315,11.110417,2041
SHAPE01641,46.103065,11.110449,2042
SHAPE01641,46.10268,11.110578,2043
SHAPE01641,46.10268,11.110578,2044
SHAPE01641,46.102295,11.110707,2045
SHAPE01641,46.101624,11.110929,2046
SHAPE01641,46.10103,11.111122,2047
SHAPE01641,46.100807,11.111197,2048
SHAPE01641,46.100723,11.111226,2049
SHAPE01641,46.100086,11.111444,2050
SHAPE01641,46.099426,11.11167,2051
SHAPE01641,46.099365,11.111691,2052
SHAPE01641,46.098648,11.111935,2053
SHAPE01641,46.098576,11.111955,2054
SHAPE01641,46.098347,11.112037,2055
SHAPE01641,46.098152,11.112102,2056
SHAPE01641,46.09769,11.112184,2057
SHAPE01641,46.09755,11.112174,2058
SHAPE01641,46.097385,11.112114,2059
SHAPE01641,46.097244,11.112003,2060
SHAPE01641,46.097122,11.111895,2061
SHAPE01641,46.09694,11.111722,2062
SHAPE01641,46.096745,11.111482,2063
SHAPE01641,46.0965,11.111318,2064
SHAPE01641,46.09625,11.111251,2065
SHAPE01641,46.09599,11.111256,2066
SHAPE01641,46.095795,11.111313,2067
SHAPE01641,46.095715,11.111514,2068
SHAPE01641,46.09562,11.111588,2069
SHAPE01641,46.095493,11.111775,2070
SHAPE01641,46.095432,11.111888,2071
SHAPE01641,46.095325,11.112167,2072
SHAPE01641,46.095222,11.112622,2073
SHAPE01641,46.095123,11.112966,2074
SHAPE01641,46.094917,11.113306,2075
SHAPE01641,46.0947,11.113475,2076
SHAPE01641,46.094402,11.113715,2077
SHAPE01641,46.094387,11.113724,2078
SHAPE01641,46.09374,11.114085,2079
SHAPE01641,46.09306,11.114463,2080
SHAPE01641,46.09301,11.114488,2081
SHAPE01641,46.09295,11.114509,2082
SHAPE01641,46.092922,11.114492,2083
SHAPE01641,46.092896,11.114484,2084
SHAPE01641,46.092846,11.11447,2085
SHAPE01641,46.092773,11.114492,2086
SHAPE01641,46.09272,11.114517,2087
SHAPE01641,46.092674,11.114537,2088
SHAPE01641,46.092648,11.114549,2089
SHAPE01641,46.092587,11.114592,2090
SHAPE01641,46.092514,11.114664,2091
SHAPE01641,46.092464,11.114757,2092
SHAPE01641,46.092438,11.114828,2093
SHAPE01641,46.092365,11.114885,2094
SHAPE01641,46.09223,11.114962,2095
SHAPE01641,46.091927,11.115133,2096
SHAPE01641,46.091877,11.115163,2097
SHAPE01641,46.091816,11.115198,2098
SHAPE01641,46.09145,11.11541,2099
SHAPE01641,46.09145,11.11541,2100
SHAPE01641,46.091236,11.115533,2101
SHAPE01641,46.091057,11.115637,2102
SHAPE01641,46.090607,11.115906,2103
SHAPE01641,46.089905,11.116313,2104
SHAPE01641,46.089825,11.11636,2105
SHAPE01641,46.088703,11.11701,2106
SHAPE01641,46.0883,11.117244,2107
SHAPE01641,46.08821,11.117289,2108
SHAPE01641,46.08802,11.117397,2109
SHAPE01641,46.087135,11.117899,2110
SHAPE01641,46.086246,11.118404,2111
SHAPE01641,46.086014,11.118535,2112
SHAPE01641,46.085903,11.118563,2113
SHAPE01641,46.085823,11.118551,2114
SHAPE01641,46.08569,11.118513,2115
SHAPE01641,46.085617,11.118469,2116
SHAPE01641,46.08556,11.118459,2117
SHAPE01641,46.0855,11.118467,2118
SHAPE01641,46.085445,11.118496,2119
SHAPE01641,46.085396,11.118544,2120
SHAPE01641,46.085354,11.118606,2121
SHAPE01641,46.08533,11.118658,2122
SHAPE01641,46.085316,11.118715,2123
SHAPE01641,46.085278,11.118832,2124
SHAPE01641,46.085224,11.118931,2125
SHAPE01641,46.085155,11.119031,2126
SHAPE01641,46.085056,11.119098,2127
SHAPE01641,46.08502,11.119121,2128
SHAPE01641,46.084946,11.119163,2129
SHAPE01641,46.084507,11.119416,2130
SHAPE01641,46.084343,11.119511,2131
SHAPE01641,46.084324,11.119521,2132
SHAPE01641,46.084084,11.11966,2133
SHAPE01641,46.084026,11.119695,2134
SHAPE01641,46.084026,11.119695,2135
SHAPE01641,46.08401,11.119703,2136
SHAPE01641,46.08393,11.119751,2137
SHAPE01641,46.083603,11.120057,2138
SHAPE01641,46.083454,11.120136,2139
SHAPE01641,46.08342,11.120158,2140
SHAPE01641,46.083153,11.120309,2141
SHAPE01641,46.083107,11.120335,2142
SHAPE01641,46.08302,11.120384,2143
SHAPE01641,46.082905,11.120446,2144
SHAPE01641,46.082844,11.120481,2145
SHAPE01641,46.082493,11.120674,2146
SHAPE01641,46.082428,11.120715,2147
SHAPE01641,46.08162,11.12117,2148
SHAPE01641,46.081554,11.121204,2149
SHAPE01641,46.08106,11.121489,2150
SHAPE01641,46.080845,11.12161,2151
SHAPE01641,46.080444,11.121839,2152
SHAPE01641,46.080265,11.121942,2153
SHAPE01641,46.08016,11.122001,2154
SHAPE01641,46.080116,11.122025,2155
SHAPE01641,46.079838,11.122181,2156
SHAPE01641,46.079746,11.122234,2157
SHAPE01641,46.079403,11.122412,2158
SHAPE01641,46.079197,11.122529,2159
SHAPE01641,46.07917,11.122545,2160
SHAPE01641,46.07877,11.122774,2161
SHAPE01641,46.078613,11.122864,2162
SHAPE01641,46.078533,11.122909,2163
SHAPE01641,46.078423,11.122972,2164
SHAPE01641,46.078102,11.12315,2165
SHAPE01641,46.07764,11.123407,2166
SHAPE01641,46.077263,11.123611,2167
SHAPE01641,46.077217,11.123587,2168
SHAPE01641,46.077114,11.123534,2169
SHAPE01641,46.07708,11.123509,2170
SHAPE01641,46.07683,11.123345,2171
SHAPE01641,46.0765,11.123117,2172
SHAPE01641,46.076447,11.123086,2173
SHAPE01641,46.076145,11.122907,2174
SHAPE01641,46.076023,11.122827,2175
SHAPE01641,46.075813,11.122672,2176
SHAPE01641,46.07578,11.122644,2177
SHAPE01641,46.075745,11.12262,2178
SHAPE01641,46.075577,11.122502,2179
SHAPE01641,46.075554,11.122487,2180
SHAPE01641,46.075436,11.122408,2181
SHAPE01641,46.075436,11.122408,2182
SHAPE01641,46.075127,11.122206,2183
SHAPE01641,46.075092,11.122183,2184
SHAPE01641,46.075066,11.122166,2185
SHAPE01641,46.0748,11.121985,2186
SHAPE01641,46.074673,11.121905,2187
SHAPE01641,46.074604,11.121856,2188
SHAPE01641,46.07395,11.12143,2189
SHAPE01641,46.073627,11.121198,2190
SHAPE01641,46.073563,11.121148,2191
SHAPE01641,46.073547,11.121132,2192
SHAPE01641,46.073524,11.121099,2193
SHAPE01641,46.073513,11.121058,2194
SHAPE01641,46.0735,11.12097,2195
SHAPE01641,46.073498,11.120897,2196
SHAPE01641,46.073494,11.120835,2197
SHAPE01641,46.073475,11.12076,2198
SHAPE01641,46.073444,11.120714,2199
SHAPE01641,46.073395,11.120672,2200
SHAPE01641,46.072792,11.120269,2201
SHAPE01641,46.07276,11.120244,2202
SHAPE01641,46.07269,11.120191,2203
SHAPE01641,46.072582,11.120125,2204
SHAPE01641,46.072582,11.120125,2205
SHAPE01641,46.072475,11.120068,2206
SHAPE01641,46.07237,11.120052,2207
SHAPE01641,46.072235,11.120033,2208
SHAPE01641,46.07195,11.119844,2209
SHAPE01641,46.071877,11.119789,2210
SHAPE01641,46.071507,11.119497,2211
SHAPE01641,46.071457,11.119494,2212
SHAPE01641,46.07112,11.119544,2213
SHAPE01641,46.07101,11.119562,2214
SHAPE01641,46.07065,11.119629,2215
SHAPE01641,46.070553,11.119548,2216
SHAPE01641,46.070503,11.119469,2217
SHAPE01641,46.070457,11.119332,2218
SHAPE01641,46.070248,11.118614,2219
SHAPE01644,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE01644,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE01644,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE01644,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE01644,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE01644,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE01644,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE01644,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE01644,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE01644,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE01644,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE01644,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE01644,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE01644,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE01644,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE01644,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE01644,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE01644,46.034798,10.870362,18
SHAPE01644,46.035145,10.870424,19
SHAPE01644,46.035362,10.870464,20
SHAPE01644,46.035477,10.870485,21
SHAPE01644,46.035538,10.8705,22
SHAPE01644,46.0358,10.870564,23
SHAPE01644,46.03587,10.87058,24
SHAPE01644,46.03598,10.870582,25
SHAPE01644,46.03606,10.87053,26
SHAPE01644,46.03612,10.870436,27
SHAPE01644,46.036293,10.870107,28
SHAPE01644,46.036457,10.869801,29
SHAPE01644,46.036526,10.869747,30
SHAPE01644,46.036564,10.869741,31
SHAPE01644,46.036625,10.869731,32
SHAPE01644,46.036713,10.869774,33
SHAPE01644,46.036816,10.869837,34
SHAPE01644,46.03687,10.869865,35
SHAPE01644,46.03715,10.869957,36
SHAPE01644,46.037678,10.870113,37
SHAPE01644,46.037773,10.870169,38
SHAPE01644,46.037796,10.87024,39
SHAPE01644,46.037815,10.870325,40
SHAPE01644,46.037834,10.870414,41
SHAPE01644,46.037918,10.871041,42
SHAPE01644,46.03794,10.871162,43
SHAPE01644,46.03799,10.871312,44
SHAPE01644,46.038273,10.87184,45
SHAPE01644,46.038334,10.872009,46
SHAPE01644,46.038395,10.872287,47
SHAPE01644,46.03843,10.872387,48
SHAPE01644,46.038475,10.872459,49
SHAPE01644,46.038532,10.87252,50
SHAPE01644,46.038914,10.872886,51
SHAPE01644,46.03939,10.873458,52
SHAPE01644,46.03962,10.873661,53
SHAPE01644,46.039757,10.873735,54
SHAPE01644,46.039978,10.873803,55
SHAPE01644,46.04024,10.873949,56
SHAPE01644,46.04036,10.873974,57
SHAPE01644,46.040623,10.87394,58
SHAPE01644,46.04073,10.873967,59
SHAPE01644,46.040794,10.874021,60
SHAPE01644,46.04101,10.874263,61
SHAPE01644,46.04107,10.874296,62
SHAPE01644,46.041145,10.874321,63
SHAPE01644,46.0413,10.87435,64
SHAPE01644,46.04143,10.874409,65
SHAPE01644,46.04151,10.874496,66
SHAPE01644,46.041683,10.874698,67
SHAPE01644,46.04178,10.874753,68
SHAPE01644,46.042038,10.874812,69
SHAPE01644,46.04213,10.874866,70
SHAPE01644,46.042202,10.874943,71
SHAPE01644,46.042454,10.875385,72
SHAPE01644,46.042526,10.875479,73
SHAPE01644,46.04299,10.875786,74
SHAPE01644,46.043163,10.875957,75
SHAPE01644,46.043232,10.875997,76
SHAPE01644,46.043766,10.876124,77
SHAPE01644,46.043865,10.876168,78
SHAPE01644,46.043907,10.876218,79
SHAPE01644,46.04394,10.876275,80
SHAPE01644,46.043957,10.876323,81
SHAPE01644,46.043957,10.876422,82
SHAPE01644,46.043945,10.876501,83
SHAPE01644,46.043846,10.876708,84
SHAPE01644,46.043793,10.876885,85
SHAPE01644,46.04377,10.876995,86
SHAPE01644,46.043762,10.877121,87
SHAPE01644,46.04377,10.877284,88
SHAPE01644,46.044106,10.878879,89
SHAPE01644,46.04421,10.879169,90
SHAPE01644,46.04485,10.879832,91
SHAPE01644,46.044903,10.87993,92
SHAPE01644,46.044926,10.880084,93
SHAPE01644,46.044918,10.88075,94
SHAPE01644,46.044937,10.88099,95
SHAPE01644,46.04498,10.881185,96
SHAPE01644,46.04503,10.881311,97
SHAPE01644,46.045193,10.881913,98
SHAPE01644,46.045227,10.882142,99
SHAPE01644,46.04531,10.883295,100
SHAPE01644,46.04531,10.883467,101
SHAPE01644,46.045265,10.883588,102
SHAPE01644,46.04531,10.883645,103
SHAPE01644,46.04534,10.883772,104
SHAPE01644,46.045338,10.883961,105
SHAPE01644,46.04531,10.884262,106
SHAPE01644,46.045284,10.884605,107
SHAPE01644,46.04528,10.88483,108
SHAPE01644,46.045284,10.884917,109
SHAPE01644,46.045303,10.885016,110
SHAPE01644,46.045376,10.885202,111
SHAPE01644,46.045815,10.886069,112
SHAPE01644,46.04609,10.886613,113
SHAPE01644,46.04614,10.886703,114
SHAPE01644,46.046482,10.887366,115
SHAPE01644,46.046482,10.887366,116
SHAPE01644,46.046543,10.887487,117
SHAPE01644,46.046665,10.887723,118
SHAPE01644,46.046745,10.887873,119
SHAPE01644,46.046837,10.888067,120
SHAPE01644,46.046856,10.888109,121
SHAPE01644,46.046894,10.888188,122
SHAPE01644,46.046932,10.88826,123
SHAPE01644,46.04745,10.889336,124
SHAPE01644,46.047512,10.889418,125
SHAPE01644,46.047607,10.889551,126
SHAPE01644,46.04801,10.889998,127
SHAPE01644,46.048153,10.89015,128
SHAPE01644,46.048256,10.890335,129
SHAPE01644,46.048332,10.890475,130
SHAPE01644,46.048668,10.891101,131
SHAPE01644,46.0489,10.891507,132
SHAPE01644,46.04998,10.893044,133
SHAPE01644,46.050175,10.893208,134
SHAPE01644,46.05062,10.893459,135
SHAPE01644,46.05107,10.893838,136
SHAPE01644,46.05252,10.895272,137
SHAPE01644,46.054047,10.89729,138
SHAPE01644,46.054253,10.897565,139
SHAPE01644,46.054253,10.897565,140
SHAPE01644,46.054462,10.897841,141
SHAPE01644,46.054535,10.897905,142
SHAPE01644,46.054634,10.89797,143
SHAPE01644,46.05487,10.898052,144
SHAPE01644,46.055717,10.898155,145
SHAPE01644,46.05587,10.898143,146
SHAPE01644,46.055984,10.898125,147
SHAPE01644,46.05614,10.898054,148
SHAPE01644,46.05697,10.897448,149
SHAPE01644,46.057156,10.897225,150
SHAPE01644,46.057278,10.896928,151
SHAPE01644,46.057323,10.896686,152
SHAPE01644,46.057323,10.896495,153
SHAPE01644,46.057217,10.895719,154
SHAPE01644,46.05719,10.895412,155
SHAPE01644,46.057247,10.895108,156
SHAPE01644,46.057346,10.894839,157
SHAPE01644,46.057503,10.894561,158
SHAPE01644,46.057735,10.894338,159
SHAPE01644,46.057995,10.894182,160
SHAPE01644,46.058746,10.893697,161
SHAPE01644,46.059402,10.893076,162
SHAPE01644,46.059574,10.892877,163
SHAPE01644,46.059643,10.892757,164
SHAPE01644,46.05971,10.892642,165
SHAPE01644,46.05977,10.89239,166
SHAPE01644,46.059795,10.892205,167
SHAPE01644,46.059853,10.892005,168
SHAPE01644,46.059925,10.891896,169
SHAPE01644,46.059994,10.89184,170
SHAPE01644,46.060123,10.89179,171
SHAPE01644,46.060383,10.891763,172
SHAPE01644,46.06055,10.891719,173
SHAPE01644,46.06072,10.891641,174
SHAPE01644,46.061245,10.891242,175
SHAPE01644,46.061363,10.891109,176
SHAPE01644,46.061447,10.890947,177
SHAPE01644,46.061485,10.890831,178
SHAPE01644,46.061504,10.890714,179
SHAPE01644,46.061516,10.890577,180
SHAPE01644,46.061512,10.890448,181
SHAPE01644,46.061485,10.890287,182
SHAPE01644,46.06142,10.890112,183
SHAPE01644,46.0612,10.889524,184
SHAPE01644,46.06117,10.88938,185
SHAPE01644,46.061165,10.88925,186
SHAPE01644,46.061195,10.889086,187
SHAPE01644,46.061253,10.888949,188
SHAPE01644,46.061344,10.888849,189
SHAPE01644,46.06144,10.888786,190
SHAPE01644,46.061554,10.888772,191
SHAPE01644,46.061657,10.888804,192
SHAPE01644,46.06173,10.888851,193
SHAPE01644,46.062122,10.889374,194
SHAPE01644,46.062355,10.889643,195
SHAPE01644,46.062473,10.889769,196
SHAPE01644,46.06256,10.889816,197
SHAPE01644,46.06266,10.889847,198
SHAPE01644,46.062756,10.889844,199
SHAPE01644,46.062866,10.889783,200
SHAPE01644,46.06295,10.889675,201
SHAPE01644,46.063133,10.889274,202
SHAPE01644,46.063175,10.889205,203
SHAPE01644,46.06326,10.889136,204
SHAPE01644,46.06334,10.889092,205
SHAPE01644,46.063488,10.889063,206
SHAPE01644,46.063606,10.889103,207
SHAPE01644,46.063725,10.889187,208
SHAPE01644,46.06378,10.889268,209
SHAPE01644,46.06383,10.889361,210
SHAPE01644,46.06388,10.889542,211
SHAPE01644,46.0639,10.889729,212
SHAPE01644,46.063896,10.89082,213
SHAPE01644,46.063904,10.89101,214
SHAPE01644,46.06394,10.891139,215
SHAPE01644,46.063984,10.89123,216
SHAPE01644,46.06403,10.89131,217
SHAPE01644,46.064144,10.891429,218
SHAPE01644,46.06443,10.891606,219
SHAPE01644,46.064644,10.891785,220
SHAPE01644,46.064697,10.89185,221
SHAPE01644,46.06479,10.892014,222
SHAPE01644,46.064808,10.892045,223
SHAPE01644,46.06485,10.892143,224
SHAPE01644,46.06485,10.892143,225
SHAPE01644,46.06501,10.892526,226
SHAPE01644,46.065163,10.892896,227
SHAPE01644,46.0653,10.893134,228
SHAPE01644,46.06543,10.89328,229
SHAPE01644,46.06556,10.893387,230
SHAPE01644,46.065716,10.893495,231
SHAPE01644,46.065845,10.893561,232
SHAPE01644,46.065987,10.893612,233
SHAPE01644,46.06645,10.893663,234
SHAPE01644,46.066566,10.893629,235
SHAPE01644,46.066673,10.893563,236
SHAPE01644,46.06676,10.893473,237
SHAPE01644,46.066833,10.893342,238
SHAPE01644,46.067326,10.892239,239
SHAPE01644,46.06746,10.892035,240
SHAPE01644,46.067574,10.891904,241
SHAPE01644,46.067703,10.891803,242
SHAPE01644,46.06784,10.891741,243
SHAPE01644,46.068745,10.891563,244
SHAPE01644,46.069016,10.891636,245
SHAPE01644,46.069218,10.891678,246
SHAPE01644,46.069298,10.891678,247
SHAPE01644,46.06937,10.891646,248
SHAPE01644,46.06968,10.891455,249
SHAPE01644,46.069744,10.891428,250
SHAPE01644,46.069817,10.891422,251
SHAPE01644,46.0702,10.891394,252
SHAPE01644,46.070297,10.891376,253
SHAPE01644,46.070385,10.891338,254
SHAPE01644,46.07117,10.890754,255
SHAPE01644,46.07131,10.890704,256
SHAPE01644,46.072475,10.890402,257
SHAPE01644,46.072624,10.890392,258
SHAPE01644,46.072746,10.890417,259
SHAPE01644,46.072903,10.890517,260
SHAPE01644,46.07303,10.890628,261
SHAPE01644,46.073505,10.89107,262
SHAPE01644,46.073673,10.891148,263
SHAPE01644,46.074055,10.891185,264
SHAPE01644,46.074146,10.891165,265
SHAPE01644,46.074203,10.891132,266
SHAPE01644,46.07428,10.891077,267
SHAPE01644,46.07447,10.890894,268
SHAPE01644,46.07457,10.890848,269
SHAPE01644,46.074654,10.890844,270
SHAPE01644,46.07475,10.890881,271
SHAPE01644,46.07501,10.890964,272
SHAPE01644,46.075153,10.890996,273
SHAPE01644,46.0753,10.891004,274
SHAPE01644,46.07542,10.890981,275
SHAPE01644,46.07565,10.890917,276
SHAPE01644,46.075706,10.890908,277
SHAPE01644,46.075798,10.890913,278
SHAPE01644,46.075935,10.890981,279
SHAPE01644,46.075977,10.891024,280
SHAPE01644,46.076046,10.89114,281
SHAPE01644,46.07607,10.891253,282
SHAPE01644,46.07607,10.891421,283
SHAPE01644,46.076035,10.891624,284
SHAPE01644,46.07586,10.892043,285
SHAPE01644,46.075516,10.892889,286
SHAPE01644,46.075356,10.893359,287
SHAPE01644,46.0753,10.893561,288
SHAPE01644,46.07528,10.893717,289
SHAPE01644,46.0753,10.893916,290
SHAPE01644,46.075317,10.89411,291
SHAPE01644,46.075306,10.894222,292
SHAPE01644,46.075268,10.894342,293
SHAPE01644,46.075214,10.894444,294
SHAPE01644,46.075146,10.894504,295
SHAPE01644,46.075092,10.89452,296
SHAPE01644,46.075035,10.894526,297
SHAPE01644,46.07497,10.894501,298
SHAPE01644,46.074924,10.894466,299
SHAPE01644,46.07486,10.894402,300
SHAPE01644,46.074745,10.894196,301
SHAPE01644,46.074535,10.894002,302
SHAPE01644,46.07417,10.893839,303
SHAPE01644,46.073814,10.893735,304
SHAPE01644,46.073036,10.893648,305
SHAPE01644,46.072876,10.893689,306
SHAPE01644,46.072773,10.89376,307
SHAPE01644,46.07269,10.893852,308
SHAPE01644,46.072613,10.893998,309
SHAPE01644,46.07258,10.89412,310
SHAPE01644,46.07256,10.894224,311
SHAPE01644,46.07255,10.894341,312
SHAPE01644,46.07257,10.894469,313
SHAPE01644,46.0726,10.894553,314
SHAPE01644,46.072636,10.894612,315
SHAPE01644,46.07268,10.894637,316
SHAPE01644,46.072727,10.894649,317
SHAPE01644,46.0728,10.89459,318
SHAPE01644,46.072838,10.894504,319
SHAPE01644,46.07284,10.894379,320
SHAPE01644,46.072834,10.894181,321
SHAPE01644,46.072853,10.894052,322
SHAPE01644,46.072887,10.89399,323
SHAPE01644,46.07294,10.893949,324
SHAPE01644,46.073006,10.893916,325
SHAPE01644,46.073093,10.893945,326
SHAPE01644,46.073166,10.894012,327
SHAPE01644,46.0732,10.894102,328
SHAPE01644,46.07328,10.894526,329
SHAPE01644,46.073315,10.894724,330
SHAPE01644,46.073338,10.894918,331
SHAPE01644,46.07334,10.894971,332
SHAPE01644,46.073357,10.895088,333
SHAPE01644,46.073364,10.895424,334
SHAPE01644,46.073345,10.895942,335
SHAPE01644,46.073322,10.896691,336
SHAPE01644,46.073326,10.896758,337
SHAPE01644,46.073334,10.896858,338
SHAPE01644,46.073334,10.896858,339
SHAPE01644,46.073345,10.897084,340
SHAPE01644,46.073364,10.897342,341
SHAPE01644,46.073364,10.897405,342
SHAPE01644,46.07337,10.89761,343
SHAPE01644,46.073357,10.897812,344
SHAPE01644,46.073315,10.898099,345
SHAPE01644,46.07329,10.898252,346
SHAPE01644,46.073277,10.8984,347
SHAPE01644,46.073284,10.898559,348
SHAPE01644,46.073307,10.898714,349
SHAPE01644,46.073357,10.898977,350
SHAPE01644,46.07375,10.900525,351
SHAPE01644,46.0742,10.902099,352
SHAPE01644,46.0744,10.902719,353
SHAPE01644,46.074623,10.903307,354
SHAPE01644,46.07469,10.903483,355
SHAPE01644,46.07521,10.904781,356
SHAPE01644,46.07529,10.904981,357
SHAPE01644,46.075367,10.905235,358
SHAPE01644,46.075405,10.905378,359
SHAPE01644,46.07551,10.905759,360
SHAPE01644,46.07558,10.906027,361
SHAPE01644,46.07563,10.906259,362
SHAPE01644,46.07564,10.906344,363
SHAPE01644,46.075672,10.906531,364
SHAPE01644,46.07572,10.907207,365
SHAPE01644,46.075737,10.907415,366
SHAPE01644,46.075745,10.907506,367
SHAPE01644,46.075768,10.907655,368
SHAPE01644,46.07581,10.907838,369
SHAPE01644,46.075882,10.907934,370
SHAPE01644,46.07596,10.907989,371
SHAPE01644,46.076084,10.90801,372
SHAPE01644,46.07617,10.908,373
SHAPE01644,46.076225,10.907947,374
SHAPE01644,46.076317,10.907811,375
SHAPE01644,46.076332,10.907772,376
SHAPE01644,46.076366,10.907673,377
SHAPE01644,46.07643,10.907495,378
SHAPE01644,46.0765,10.907301,379
SHAPE01644,46.0765,10.907301,380
SHAPE01644,46.076538,10.907196,381
SHAPE01644,46.076553,10.907146,382
SHAPE01644,46.076626,10.907044,383
SHAPE01644,46.076687,10.907001,384
SHAPE01644,46.076794,10.906977,385
SHAPE01644,46.07689,10.907016,386
SHAPE01644,46.07695,10.90711,387
SHAPE01644,46.076973,10.90721,388
SHAPE01644,46.076977,10.907327,389
SHAPE01644,46.07697,10.907361,390
SHAPE01644,46.07676,10.90846,391
SHAPE01644,46.076744,10.908539,392
SHAPE01644,46.07673,10.908613,393
SHAPE01644,46.07672,10.908651,394
SHAPE01644,46.076702,10.908791,395
SHAPE01644,46.07668,10.90896,396
SHAPE01644,46.076668,10.909072,397
SHAPE01644,46.076664,10.909126,398
SHAPE01644,46.07667,10.909258,399
SHAPE01644,46.076675,10.909343,400
SHAPE01644,46.07668,10.909365,401
SHAPE01644,46.07668,10.909365,402
SHAPE01644,46.076714,10.909551,403
SHAPE01644,46.076775,10.90976,404
SHAPE01644,46.07678,10.909778,405
SHAPE01644,46.07679,10.909816,406
SHAPE01644,46.076797,10.909842,407
SHAPE01644,46.076878,10.910115,408
SHAPE01644,46.0769,10.910198,409
SHAPE01644,46.07693,10.910369,410
SHAPE01644,46.07698,10.910842,411
SHAPE01644,46.077,10.911445,412
SHAPE01644,46.077003,10.911572,413
SHAPE01644,46.077003,10.911674,414
SHAPE01644,46.077003,10.911759,415
SHAPE01644,46.07698,10.911896,416
SHAPE01644,46.076973,10.911933,417
SHAPE01644,46.07692,10.912089,418
SHAPE01644,46.07685,10.912209,419
SHAPE01644,46.076843,10.912226,420
SHAPE01644,46.076645,10.912577,421
SHAPE01644,46.076633,10.912655,422
SHAPE01644,46.076633,10.912722,423
SHAPE01644,46.076637,10.912762,424
SHAPE01644,46.076653,10.912808,425
SHAPE01644,46.076675,10.912841,426
SHAPE01644,46.07671,10.912868,427
SHAPE01644,46.076763,10.912876,428
SHAPE01644,46.076828,10.912863,429
SHAPE01644,46.07702,10.912798,430
SHAPE01644,46.07715,10.912753,431
SHAPE01644,46.077248,10.912742,432
SHAPE01644,46.07824,10.912963,433
SHAPE01644,46.078373,10.913026,434
SHAPE01644,46.078648,10.913273,435
SHAPE01644,46.078922,10.913543,436
SHAPE01644,46.07928,10.913893,437
SHAPE01644,46.07983,10.914251,438
SHAPE01644,46.08018,10.914471,439
SHAPE01644,46.08024,10.914522,440
SHAPE01644,46.080395,10.914702,441
SHAPE01644,46.080914,10.915405,442
SHAPE01644,46.08102,10.915522,443
SHAPE01644,46.0812,10.915648,444
SHAPE01644,46.081356,10.915719,445
SHAPE01644,46.08155,10.915771,446
SHAPE01644,46.08222,10.91587,447
SHAPE01644,46.082424,10.915936,448
SHAPE01644,46.082478,10.915977,449
SHAPE01644,46.08269,10.916153,450
SHAPE01644,46.082745,10.916208,451
SHAPE01644,46.08299,10.916564,452
SHAPE01644,46.083134,10.916806,453
SHAPE01644,46.08329,10.917013,454
SHAPE01644,46.08341,10.917135,455
SHAPE01644,46.08354,10.917252,456
SHAPE01644,46.08508,10.918056,457
SHAPE01644,46.08596,10.918606,458
SHAPE01644,46.0876,10.920037,459
SHAPE01644,46.088455,10.921112,460
SHAPE01644,46.088673,10.921411,461
SHAPE01644,46.088837,10.921687,462
SHAPE01644,46.089375,10.922726,463
SHAPE01644,46.089542,10.923229,464
SHAPE01644,46.08966,10.923429,465
SHAPE01644,46.08977,10.923556,466
SHAPE01644,46.089954,10.92367,467
SHAPE01644,46.09025,10.923723,468
SHAPE01644,46.09038,10.923829,469
SHAPE01644,46.090492,10.923951,470
SHAPE01644,46.090668,10.924322,471
SHAPE01644,46.090874,10.924755,472
SHAPE01644,46.090973,10.924878,473
SHAPE01644,46.091305,10.925128,474
SHAPE01644,46.091434,10.925274,475
SHAPE01644,46.091675,10.925701,476
SHAPE01644,46.092014,10.926135,477
SHAPE01644,46.092213,10.926459,478
SHAPE01644,46.092384,10.926727,479
SHAPE01644,46.092472,10.926808,480
SHAPE01644,46.09259,10.926886,481
SHAPE01644,46.092796,10.926991,482
SHAPE01644,46.092907,10.927073,483
SHAPE01644,46.093857,10.928267,484
SHAPE01644,46.094727,10.929628,485
SHAPE01644,46.095127,10.930408,486
SHAPE01644,46.095547,10.931278,487
SHAPE01644,46.09572,10.931635,488
SHAPE01644,46.095966,10.932199,489
SHAPE01644,46.09605,10.93239,490
SHAPE01644,46.096104,10.932593,491
SHAPE01644,46.096104,10.932593,492
SHAPE01644,46.096115,10.932829,493
SHAPE01644,46.096085,10.933128,494
SHAPE01644,46.09603,10.933366,495
SHAPE01644,46.09578,10.934008,496
SHAPE01644,46.095734,10.934285,497
SHAPE01644,46.095726,10.93446,498
SHAPE01644,46.095753,10.93472,499
SHAPE01644,46.09595,10.935592,500
SHAPE01644,46.096016,10.935762,501
SHAPE01644,46.096104,10.935937,502
SHAPE01644,46.09685,10.936941,503
SHAPE01644,46.0974,10.937651,504
SHAPE01644,46.097904,10.938214,505
SHAPE01644,46.100883,10.94045,506
SHAPE01644,46.101536,10.940869,507
SHAPE01644,46.101665,10.940993,508
SHAPE01644,46.10289,10.942209,509
SHAPE01644,46.103004,10.942298,510
SHAPE01644,46.103153,10.942346,511
SHAPE01644,46.103268,10.942342,512
SHAPE01644,46.103355,10.942307,513
SHAPE01644,46.103703,10.942135,514
SHAPE01644,46.103813,10.942095,515
SHAPE01644,46.103924,10.942089,516
SHAPE01644,46.104046,10.942115,517
SHAPE01644,46.10466,10.942516,518
SHAPE01644,46.105026,10.942753,519
SHAPE01644,46.105522,10.942952,520
SHAPE01644,46.105896,10.943032,521
SHAPE01644,46.10631,10.943096,522
SHAPE01644,46.10674,10.943104,523
SHAPE01644,46.106934,10.94308,524
SHAPE01644,46.10723,10.943045,525
SHAPE01644,46.107357,10.943038,526
SHAPE01644,46.107357,10.943038,527
SHAPE01644,46.1075,10.943031,528
SHAPE01644,46.107693,10.943049,529
SHAPE01644,46.10786,10.943121,530
SHAPE01644,46.108013,10.943238,531
SHAPE01644,46.10813,10.943394,532
SHAPE01644,46.108227,10.94361,533
SHAPE01644,46.108295,10.943823,534
SHAPE01644,46.10833,10.944011,535
SHAPE01644,46.108692,10.946327,536
SHAPE01644,46.10872,10.946454,537
SHAPE01644,46.108765,10.946582,538
SHAPE01644,46.108925,10.946815,539
SHAPE01644,46.110004,10.948206,540
SHAPE01644,46.110645,10.949359,541
SHAPE01644,46.110813,10.949584,542
SHAPE01644,46.11136,10.950211,543
SHAPE01644,46.111805,10.950902,544
SHAPE01644,46.111935,10.951173,545
SHAPE01644,46.111996,10.951382,546
SHAPE01644,46.112022,10.9516,547
SHAPE01644,46.11204,10.951931,548
SHAPE01644,46.112087,10.952188,549
SHAPE01644,46.112225,10.952558,550
SHAPE01644,46.112427,10.953018,551
SHAPE01644,46.11246,10.953138,552
SHAPE01644,46.11247,10.953237,553
SHAPE01644,46.112465,10.953566,554
SHAPE01644,46.112465,10.953741,555
SHAPE01644,46.112484,10.953897,556
SHAPE01644,46.112534,10.954065,557
SHAPE01644,46.113514,10.957056,558
SHAPE01644,46.113667,10.95743,559
SHAPE01644,46.11405,10.958025,560
SHAPE01644,46.114735,10.958941,561
SHAPE01644,46.114872,10.959146,562
SHAPE01644,46.114952,10.95931,563
SHAPE01644,46.115063,10.959656,564
SHAPE01644,46.11514,10.960095,565
SHAPE01644,46.115204,10.960359,566
SHAPE01644,46.115314,10.960648,567
SHAPE01644,46.115658,10.961541,568
SHAPE01644,46.11577,10.961733,569
SHAPE01644,46.115883,10.961869,570
SHAPE01644,46.116764,10.962398,571
SHAPE01644,46.116837,10.962422,572
SHAPE01644,46.116913,10.962398,573
SHAPE01644,46.11711,10.962261,574
SHAPE01644,46.117188,10.962223,575
SHAPE01644,46.117283,10.962218,576
SHAPE01644,46.117367,10.962251,577
SHAPE01644,46.118336,10.962913,578
SHAPE01644,46.118534,10.963078,579
SHAPE01644,46.118774,10.963303,580
SHAPE01644,46.120064,10.964792,581
SHAPE01644,46.120697,10.965621,582
SHAPE01644,46.120945,10.965818,583
SHAPE01644,46.121468,10.966179,584
SHAPE01644,46.122196,10.966537,585
SHAPE01644,46.122734,10.966803,586
SHAPE01644,46.12284,10.966851,587
SHAPE01644,46.123024,10.966875,588
SHAPE01644,46.12336,10.966887,589
SHAPE01644,46.123528,10.966869,590
SHAPE01644,46.12526,10.966697,591
SHAPE01644,46.125526,10.966712,592
SHAPE01644,46.125847,10.966763,593
SHAPE01644,46.126057,10.966847,594
SHAPE01644,46.12629,10.967011,595
SHAPE01644,46.126675,10.967375,596
SHAPE01644,46.127472,10.967841,597
SHAPE01644,46.127995,10.968074,598
SHAPE01644,46.128437,10.968187,599
SHAPE01644,46.12945,10.968359,600
SHAPE01644,46.129845,10.968554,601
SHAPE01644,46.13005,10.968632,602
SHAPE01644,46.130844,10.968611,603
SHAPE01644,46.131424,10.968663,604
SHAPE01644,46.13218,10.968898,605
SHAPE01644,46.132965,10.969273,606
SHAPE01644,46.133373,10.96938,607
SHAPE01644,46.133675,10.969346,608
SHAPE01644,46.13382,10.969343,609
SHAPE01644,46.134003,10.969444,610
SHAPE01644,46.13404,10.969467,611
SHAPE01644,46.134098,10.969521,612
SHAPE01644,46.134098,10.969521,613
SHAPE01644,46.134296,10.969699,614
SHAPE01644,46.134575,10.969953,615
SHAPE01644,46.134834,10.970062,616
SHAPE01644,46.13582,10.97019,617
SHAPE01644,46.136765,10.970295,618
SHAPE01644,46.137012,10.970427,619
SHAPE01644,46.13714,10.970543,620
SHAPE01644,46.137268,10.970639,621
SHAPE01644,46.13746,10.970739,622
SHAPE01644,46.137886,10.970773,623
SHAPE01644,46.138138,10.970874,624
SHAPE01644,46.138264,10.970937,625
SHAPE01644,46.13838,10.970994,626
SHAPE01644,46.138508,10.970993,627
SHAPE01644,46.138508,10.970993,628
SHAPE01644,46.13867,10.970992,629
SHAPE01644,46.138687,10.970984,630
SHAPE01644,46.13888,10.970888,631
SHAPE01644,46.13916,10.970675,632
SHAPE01644,46.139206,10.970642,633
SHAPE01644,46.139847,10.970251,634
SHAPE01644,46.13999,10.970122,635
SHAPE01644,46.140114,10.969997,636
SHAPE01644,46.140244,10.969858,637
SHAPE01644,46.140457,10.969742,638
SHAPE01644,46.14094,10.969532,639
SHAPE01644,46.141037,10.969472,640
SHAPE01644,46.141277,10.969211,641
SHAPE01644,46.141315,10.969169,642
SHAPE01644,46.141438,10.96899,643
SHAPE01644,46.14149,10.968845,644
SHAPE01644,46.14154,10.968668,645
SHAPE01644,46.14156,10.968482,646
SHAPE01644,46.14156,10.96829,647
SHAPE01644,46.141537,10.968118,648
SHAPE01644,46.141495,10.967953,649
SHAPE01644,46.14145,10.967847,650
SHAPE01644,46.141384,10.967748,651
SHAPE01644,46.141342,10.967687,652
SHAPE01644,46.141235,10.967523,653
SHAPE01644,46.141163,10.967374,654
SHAPE01644,46.14106,10.967035,655
SHAPE01644,46.140884,10.966276,656
SHAPE01644,46.14087,10.966126,657
SHAPE01644,46.1409,10.965974,658
SHAPE01644,46.140957,10.96588,659
SHAPE01644,46.141037,10.965796,660
SHAPE01644,46.14111,10.965737,661
SHAPE01644,46.141384,10.965575,662
SHAPE01644,46.141384,10.965575,663
SHAPE01644,46.141514,10.965499,664
SHAPE01644,46.14156,10.965465,665
SHAPE01644,46.141598,10.965435,666
SHAPE01644,46.141605,10.965138,667
SHAPE01644,46.14159,10.964952,668
SHAPE01644,46.141544,10.964761,669
SHAPE01644,46.14148,10.964628,670
SHAPE01644,46.141273,10.964383,671
SHAPE01644,46.14115,10.964248,672
SHAPE01644,46.141113,10.964203,673
SHAPE01644,46.140976,10.964057,674
SHAPE01644,46.14091,10.963984,675
SHAPE01644,46.140835,10.963873,676
SHAPE01644,46.140835,10.963873,677
SHAPE01644,46.14091,10.963984,678
SHAPE01644,46.140976,10.964057,679
SHAPE01644,46.141113,10.964203,680
SHAPE01644,46.14115,10.964248,681
SHAPE01644,46.141273,10.964383,682
SHAPE01644,46.14148,10.964628,683
SHAPE01644,46.141544,10.964761,684
SHAPE01644,46.14159,10.964952,685
SHAPE01644,46.141605,10.965138,686
SHAPE01644,46.141598,10.965435,687
SHAPE01644,46.141678,10.965361,688
SHAPE01644,46.14171,10.965319,689
SHAPE01644,46.141766,10.965204,690
SHAPE01644,46.142292,10.963957,691
SHAPE01644,46.14232,10.963894,692
SHAPE01644,46.14238,10.963741,693
SHAPE01644,46.14238,10.963741,694
SHAPE01644,46.142418,10.963637,695
SHAPE01644,46.14244,10.963526,696
SHAPE01644,46.14245,10.963405,697
SHAPE01644,46.14245,10.963289,698
SHAPE01644,46.142433,10.963163,699
SHAPE01644,46.142418,10.963078,700
SHAPE01644,46.142387,10.962982,701
SHAPE01644,46.14214,10.962429,702
SHAPE01644,46.142124,10.962297,703
SHAPE01644,46.142147,10.962174,704
SHAPE01644,46.14221,10.962093,705
SHAPE01644,46.14229,10.962054,706
SHAPE01644,46.142357,10.962056,707
SHAPE01644,46.14243,10.962111,708
SHAPE01644,46.142483,10.962198,709
SHAPE01644,46.14255,10.962434,710
SHAPE01644,46.142567,10.962487,711
SHAPE01644,46.142582,10.962534,712
SHAPE01644,46.14274,10.963078,713
SHAPE01644,46.142826,10.963375,714
SHAPE01644,46.143024,10.964064,715
SHAPE01644,46.143078,10.964184,716
SHAPE01644,46.143143,10.964277,717
SHAPE01644,46.143288,10.964379,718
SHAPE01644,46.143307,10.964388,719
SHAPE01644,46.14364,10.96447,720
SHAPE01644,46.143784,10.964531,721
SHAPE01644,46.1439,10.964609,722
SHAPE01644,46.143986,10.964694,723
SHAPE01644,46.144054,10.964783,724
SHAPE01644,46.144104,10.964874,725
SHAPE01644,46.144154,10.964992,726
SHAPE01644,46.144184,10.96508,727
SHAPE01644,46.1442,10.965148,728
SHAPE01644,46.144253,10.96532,729
SHAPE01644,46.14425,10.965451,730
SHAPE01644,46.14422,10.965625,731
SHAPE01644,46.1442,10.965749,732
SHAPE01644,46.14415,10.96598,733
SHAPE01644,46.14413,10.966113,734
SHAPE01644,46.14413,10.966113,735
SHAPE01644,46.14411,10.966264,736
SHAPE01644,46.144062,10.966595,737
SHAPE01644,46.143887,10.967735,738
SHAPE01644,46.143867,10.967905,739
SHAPE01644,46.14386,10.967995,740
SHAPE01644,46.14387,10.968259,741
SHAPE01644,46.14389,10.968408,742
SHAPE01644,46.14394,10.968585,743
SHAPE01644,46.14402,10.968747,744
SHAPE01644,46.14412,10.968904,745
SHAPE01644,46.144238,10.969064,746
SHAPE01644,46.144665,10.969699,747
SHAPE01644,46.14539,10.97077,748
SHAPE01644,46.14571,10.971198,749
SHAPE01647,46.08125,11.521945,1
SHAPE01647,46.08123,11.522049,2
SHAPE01647,46.081203,11.522233,3
SHAPE01647,46.0812,11.522306,4
SHAPE01647,46.08121,11.522372,5
SHAPE01647,46.08102,11.522317,6
SHAPE01647,46.081017,11.522332,7
SHAPE01647,46.081013,11.522346,8
SHAPE01647,46.08089,11.522464,9
SHAPE01647,46.08072,11.522672,10
SHAPE01647,46.08071,11.522653,11
SHAPE01647,46.08068,11.522598,12
SHAPE01647,46.080643,11.522547,13
SHAPE01647,46.080555,11.5225,14
SHAPE01647,46.080452,11.522451,15
SHAPE01647,46.08039,11.522449,16
SHAPE01647,46.08037,11.522449,17
SHAPE01647,46.080265,11.522432,18
SHAPE01647,46.08023,11.522404,19
SHAPE01647,46.08021,11.522349,20
SHAPE01647,46.08019,11.522383,21
SHAPE01647,46.08016,11.522406,22
SHAPE01647,46.080124,11.522417,23
SHAPE01647,46.080048,11.522449,24
SHAPE01647,46.079994,11.522487,25
SHAPE01647,46.079865,11.522592,26
SHAPE01647,46.079796,11.522651,27
SHAPE01647,46.07975,11.522699,28
SHAPE01647,46.07972,11.522732,29
SHAPE01647,46.07959,11.522906,30
SHAPE01647,46.079575,11.522932,31
SHAPE01647,46.079502,11.523049,32
SHAPE01647,46.079502,11.523049,33
SHAPE01647,46.079456,11.523128,34
SHAPE01647,46.07941,11.52317,35
SHAPE01647,46.079365,11.523137,36
SHAPE01647,46.079327,11.523129,37
SHAPE01647,46.079285,11.523128,38
SHAPE01647,46.079247,11.523144,39
SHAPE01647,46.07918,11.523196,40
SHAPE01647,46.07909,11.523399,41
SHAPE01647,46.07897,11.523647,42
SHAPE01647,46.07888,11.52383,43
SHAPE01647,46.078773,11.524023,44
SHAPE01647,46.078644,11.524281,45
SHAPE01647,46.078495,11.52457,46
SHAPE01647,46.07827,11.525035,47
SHAPE01647,46.07819,11.52518,48
SHAPE01647,46.07813,11.525256,49
SHAPE01647,46.078022,11.52529,50
SHAPE01647,46.07793,11.525295,51
SHAPE01647,46.077744,11.52527,52
SHAPE01647,46.077393,11.524903,53
SHAPE01647,46.077263,11.524769,54
SHAPE01647,46.077133,11.524734,55
SHAPE01647,46.076977,11.524774,56
SHAPE01647,46.07683,11.524854,57
SHAPE01647,46.07667,11.524935,58
SHAPE01647,46.07648,11.524886,59
SHAPE01647,46.07634,11.52478,60
SHAPE01647,46.07618,11.52463,61
SHAPE01647,46.075897,11.524326,62
SHAPE01647,46.075653,11.524199,63
SHAPE01647,46.07529,11.524055,64
SHAPE01647,46.07419,11.523323,65
SHAPE01647,46.074036,11.523283,66
SHAPE01647,46.073902,11.523283,67
SHAPE01647,46.07373,11.523387,68
SHAPE01647,46.072304,11.525085,69
SHAPE01647,46.072086,11.525302,70
SHAPE01647,46.07194,11.525412,71
SHAPE01647,46.07178,11.525481,72
SHAPE01647,46.0716,11.525529,73
SHAPE01647,46.07131,11.525558,74
SHAPE01647,46.07105,11.525557,75
SHAPE01647,46.070744,11.525544,76
SHAPE01647,46.07057,11.525673,77
SHAPE01647,46.07045,11.525787,78
SHAPE01647,46.07037,11.525923,79
SHAPE01647,46.070152,11.526402,80
SHAPE01647,46.069386,11.528103,81
SHAPE01647,46.069313,11.528202,82
SHAPE01647,46.069267,11.528247,83
SHAPE01647,46.069206,11.528279,84
SHAPE01647,46.069103,11.528347,85
SHAPE01647,46.069103,11.528347,86
SHAPE01647,46.068962,11.528439,87
SHAPE01647,46.068893,11.528228,88
SHAPE01647,46.068893,11.528228,89
SHAPE01647,46.068817,11.527994,90
SHAPE01647,46.068756,11.527813,91
SHAPE01647,46.068733,11.527713,92
SHAPE01647,46.068726,11.527656,93
SHAPE01647,46.068718,11.52758,94
SHAPE01647,46.068718,11.527461,95
SHAPE01647,46.068718,11.527383,96
SHAPE01647,46.068733,11.527288,97
SHAPE01647,46.068752,11.527186,98
SHAPE01647,46.068775,11.52706,99
SHAPE01647,46.068783,11.527013,100
SHAPE01647,46.068848,11.52654,101
SHAPE01647,46.06888,11.526223,102
SHAPE01647,46.068886,11.525922,103
SHAPE01647,46.0689,11.525681,104
SHAPE01647,46.06891,11.525623,105
SHAPE01647,46.06893,11.525545,106
SHAPE01647,46.06897,11.525474,107
SHAPE01647,46.069023,11.525424,108
SHAPE01647,46.069355,11.525195,109
SHAPE01647,46.06952,11.52503,110
SHAPE01647,46.069626,11.524889,111
SHAPE01647,46.069736,11.524763,112
SHAPE01647,46.069824,11.52471,113
SHAPE01647,46.070103,11.524569,114
SHAPE01647,46.07029,11.524425,115
SHAPE01647,46.070316,11.524402,116
SHAPE01647,46.070415,11.524315,117
SHAPE01647,46.070415,11.524315,118
SHAPE01647,46.070473,11.524262,119
SHAPE01647,46.070602,11.524046,120
SHAPE01647,46.071255,11.522577,121
SHAPE01647,46.07129,11.522381,122
SHAPE01647,46.071278,11.522203,123
SHAPE01647,46.071243,11.522078,124
SHAPE01647,46.071156,11.521926,125
SHAPE01647,46.071106,11.521843,126
SHAPE01647,46.071102,11.521839,127
SHAPE01647,46.071,11.52168,128
SHAPE01647,46.07085,11.521457,129
SHAPE01647,46.07072,11.521306,130
SHAPE01647,46.070595,11.5212,131
SHAPE01647,46.070538,11.521152,132
SHAPE01647,46.0704,11.521049,133
SHAPE01647,46.070282,11.520974,134
SHAPE01647,46.07019,11.520955,135
SHAPE01647,46.070145,11.520961,136
SHAPE01647,46.07009,11.520967,137
SHAPE01647,46.07002,11.521002,138
SHAPE01647,46.06996,11.521046,139
SHAPE01647,46.069813,11.521188,140
SHAPE01647,46.06972,11.521257,141
SHAPE01647,46.06966,11.521276,142
SHAPE01647,46.06958,11.52127,143
SHAPE01647,46.069397,11.521174,144
SHAPE01647,46.06937,11.52116,145
SHAPE01647,46.069317,11.521144,146
SHAPE01647,46.069263,11.521155,147
SHAPE01647,46.06916,11.521207,148
SHAPE01647,46.069035,11.521288,149
SHAPE01647,46.068993,11.521329,150
SHAPE01647,46.068954,11.521379,151
SHAPE01647,46.068924,11.521437,152
SHAPE01647,46.068897,11.521508,153
SHAPE01647,46.06885,11.521656,154
SHAPE01647,46.068832,11.521702,155
SHAPE01647,46.06882,11.521729,156
SHAPE01647,46.068787,11.521778,157
SHAPE01647,46.06863,11.521993,158
SHAPE01647,46.068542,11.522111,159
SHAPE01647,46.06851,11.522167,160
SHAPE01647,46.06847,11.522228,161
SHAPE01647,46.068405,11.522368,162
SHAPE01647,46.068394,11.522346,163
SHAPE01647,46.068386,11.522322,164
SHAPE01647,46.068386,11.522294,165
SHAPE01647,46.06838,11.522232,166
SHAPE01647,46.06838,11.522232,167
SHAPE01647,46.068375,11.522211,168
SHAPE01647,46.06838,11.522109,169
SHAPE01647,46.06837,11.522063,170
SHAPE01647,46.06835,11.522024,171
SHAPE01647,46.06832,11.521996,172
SHAPE01647,46.068188,11.521885,173
SHAPE01647,46.06816,11.521869,174
SHAPE01647,46.06813,11.521867,175
SHAPE01647,46.06782,11.521976,176
SHAPE01647,46.067795,11.521988,177
SHAPE01647,46.06775,11.521894,178
SHAPE01647,46.067722,11.52183,179
SHAPE01647,46.067703,11.521764,180
SHAPE01647,46.067707,11.521729,181
SHAPE01647,46.067707,11.521703,182
SHAPE01647,46.06772,11.521592,183
SHAPE01647,46.067722,11.521508,184
SHAPE01647,46.06772,11.521434,185
SHAPE01647,46.067707,11.521375,186
SHAPE01647,46.067684,11.521326,187
SHAPE01647,46.06764,11.52126,188
SHAPE01647,46.06758,11.521206,189
SHAPE01647,46.06753,11.521179,190
SHAPE01647,46.06747,11.521173,191
SHAPE01647,46.067413,11.521177,192
SHAPE01647,46.067097,11.521182,193
SHAPE01647,46.06697,11.521168,194
SHAPE01647,46.066914,11.521147,195
SHAPE01647,46.066864,11.521119,196
SHAPE01647,46.066814,11.521066,197
SHAPE01647,46.066772,11.521012,198
SHAPE01647,46.06673,11.520934,199
SHAPE01647,46.066708,11.520852,200
SHAPE01647,46.066692,11.520749,201
SHAPE01647,46.066696,11.520587,202
SHAPE01647,46.06671,11.520543,203
SHAPE01647,46.066734,11.520477,204
SHAPE01647,46.066807,11.520357,205
SHAPE01647,46.06692,11.520213,206
SHAPE01647,46.066956,11.520171,207
SHAPE01647,46.06698,11.520146,208
SHAPE01647,46.067017,11.520099,209
SHAPE01647,46.067055,11.520053,210
SHAPE01647,46.0671,11.519972,211
SHAPE01647,46.06713,11.519878,212
SHAPE01647,46.067154,11.519801,213
SHAPE01647,46.067184,11.519651,214
SHAPE01647,46.0672,11.519527,215
SHAPE01647,46.067207,11.519428,216
SHAPE01647,46.067234,11.519104,217
SHAPE01647,46.067234,11.519104,218
SHAPE01647,46.067257,11.518793,219
SHAPE01647,46.067272,11.51872,220
SHAPE01647,46.067326,11.518436,221
SHAPE01647,46.067364,11.518314,222
SHAPE01647,46.06745,11.51802,223
SHAPE01647,46.067463,11.517985,224
SHAPE01647,46.067474,11.517952,225
SHAPE01647,46.067524,11.517739,226
SHAPE01647,46.067535,11.517549,227
SHAPE01647,46.06753,11.517513,228
SHAPE01647,46.06752,11.517458,229
SHAPE01647,46.06752,11.517434,230
SHAPE01647,46.06744,11.517002,231
SHAPE01647,46.06739,11.516744,232
SHAPE01647,46.067383,11.516594,233
SHAPE01647,46.067394,11.516456,234
SHAPE01647,46.0674,11.516377,235
SHAPE01647,46.067448,11.516117,236
SHAPE01647,46.067455,11.516068,237
SHAPE01647,46.067455,11.516068,238
SHAPE01647,46.06746,11.516045,239
SHAPE01647,46.067566,11.515454,240
SHAPE01647,46.067574,11.515413,241
SHAPE01647,46.067577,11.515391,242
SHAPE01647,46.067623,11.515079,243
SHAPE01647,46.067635,11.514968,244
SHAPE01647,46.06763,11.514874,245
SHAPE01647,46.067623,11.514768,246
SHAPE01647,46.067524,11.514206,247
SHAPE01647,46.06751,11.514126,248
SHAPE01647,46.067432,11.513726,249
SHAPE01647,46.067413,11.513522,250
SHAPE01647,46.06741,11.513388,251
SHAPE01647,46.067436,11.513237,252
SHAPE01647,46.067482,11.513108,253
SHAPE01647,46.067562,11.512965,254
SHAPE01647,46.06775,11.512748,255
SHAPE01647,46.067844,11.51262,256
SHAPE01647,46.067913,11.512519,257
SHAPE01647,46.06795,11.512438,258
SHAPE01647,46.06797,11.512368,259
SHAPE01647,46.068043,11.512099,260
SHAPE01647,46.06813,11.511806,261
SHAPE01647,46.068142,11.511756,262
SHAPE01647,46.06841,11.511161,263
SHAPE01647,46.06856,11.510828,264
SHAPE01647,46.068634,11.510636,265
SHAPE01647,46.068714,11.510402,266
SHAPE01647,46.068733,11.510346,267
SHAPE01647,46.06875,11.510294,268
SHAPE01647,46.068756,11.510265,269
SHAPE01647,46.068756,11.510265,270
SHAPE01647,46.068855,11.509925,271
SHAPE01647,46.068935,11.509711,272
SHAPE01647,46.069084,11.509448,273
SHAPE01647,46.06919,11.509299,274
SHAPE01647,46.069286,11.50917,275
SHAPE01647,46.069317,11.509139,276
SHAPE01647,46.06935,11.509109,277
SHAPE01647,46.069386,11.509086,278
SHAPE01647,46.06942,11.509067,279
SHAPE01647,46.069458,11.509061,280
SHAPE01647,46.06949,11.509066,281
SHAPE01647,46.069527,11.509083,282
SHAPE01647,46.069546,11.50909,283
SHAPE01647,46.06956,11.509096,284
SHAPE01647,46.069664,11.509138,285
SHAPE01647,46.069763,11.509184,286
SHAPE01647,46.06997,11.509271,287
SHAPE01647,46.06998,11.509275,288
SHAPE01647,46.069996,11.509276,289
SHAPE01647,46.070007,11.509272,290
SHAPE01647,46.07002,11.509262,291
SHAPE01647,46.07008,11.509182,292
SHAPE01647,46.070152,11.509082,293
SHAPE01647,46.070194,11.509002,294
SHAPE01647,46.070217,11.508955,295
SHAPE01647,46.07025,11.508892,296
SHAPE01647,46.070328,11.508805,297
SHAPE01647,46.07034,11.508791,298
SHAPE01647,46.07034,11.508791,299
SHAPE01647,46.070553,11.508543,300
SHAPE01647,46.070602,11.508494,301
SHAPE01647,46.070793,11.508299,302
SHAPE01647,46.07093,11.508201,303
SHAPE01647,46.071133,11.508009,304
SHAPE01647,46.07129,11.507888,305
SHAPE01647,46.07135,11.507832,306
SHAPE01647,46.071457,11.507718,307
SHAPE01647,46.07154,11.507643,308
SHAPE01647,46.07157,11.507615,309
SHAPE01647,46.071583,11.507604,310
SHAPE01647,46.07167,11.507517,311
SHAPE01647,46.07178,11.507392,312
SHAPE01647,46.07196,11.507185,313
SHAPE01647,46.07207,11.507064,314
SHAPE01647,46.072155,11.50698,315
SHAPE01647,46.072277,11.506898,316
SHAPE01647,46.072403,11.50684,317
SHAPE01647,46.072586,11.506813,318
SHAPE01647,46.072834,11.506808,319
SHAPE01647,46.072865,11.506808,320
SHAPE01647,46.073105,11.506804,321
SHAPE01647,46.073135,11.5068,322
SHAPE01647,46.073315,11.50679,323
SHAPE01647,46.073433,11.506796,324
SHAPE01647,46.073566,11.506833,325
SHAPE01647,46.073734,11.506886,326
SHAPE01647,46.07397,11.506982,327
SHAPE01647,46.07408,11.507045,328
SHAPE01647,46.07414,11.507062,329
SHAPE01647,46.074177,11.507071,330
SHAPE01647,46.074265,11.507072,331
SHAPE01647,46.07431,11.507074,332
SHAPE01647,46.07439,11.507067,333
SHAPE01647,46.07455,11.507055,334
SHAPE01647,46.074722,11.507044,335
SHAPE01647,46.074787,11.507035,336
SHAPE01647,46.074944,11.507025,337
SHAPE01647,46.075054,11.507011,338
SHAPE01647,46.075054,11.507011,339
SHAPE01647,46.074944,11.507025,340
SHAPE01647,46.074787,11.507035,341
SHAPE01647,46.074722,11.507044,342
SHAPE01647,46.07455,11.507055,343
SHAPE01647,46.07439,11.507067,344
SHAPE01647,46.07431,11.507074,345
SHAPE01647,46.074265,11.507072,346
SHAPE01647,46.074177,11.507071,347
SHAPE01647,46.07414,11.507062,348
SHAPE01647,46.07408,11.507045,349
SHAPE01647,46.07397,11.506982,350
SHAPE01647,46.073734,11.506886,351
SHAPE01647,46.073566,11.506833,352
SHAPE01647,46.073433,11.506796,353
SHAPE01647,46.073315,11.50679,354
SHAPE01647,46.073135,11.5068,355
SHAPE01647,46.073105,11.506804,356
SHAPE01647,46.072865,11.506808,357
SHAPE01647,46.072834,11.506808,358
SHAPE01647,46.072586,11.506813,359
SHAPE01647,46.072403,11.50684,360
SHAPE01647,46.072277,11.506898,361
SHAPE01647,46.072155,11.50698,362
SHAPE01647,46.07207,11.507064,363
SHAPE01647,46.07196,11.507185,364
SHAPE01647,46.07178,11.507392,365
SHAPE01647,46.07167,11.507517,366
SHAPE01647,46.071682,11.507462,367
SHAPE01647,46.071705,11.507324,368
SHAPE01647,46.07176,11.507157,369
SHAPE01647,46.07176,11.507157,370
SHAPE01647,46.071705,11.507324,371
SHAPE01647,46.071682,11.507462,372
SHAPE01647,46.07167,11.507517,373
SHAPE01647,46.071583,11.507604,374
SHAPE01647,46.07157,11.507615,375
SHAPE01647,46.07154,11.507643,376
SHAPE01647,46.071457,11.507718,377
SHAPE01647,46.07135,11.507832,378
SHAPE01647,46.07129,11.507888,379
SHAPE01647,46.071133,11.508009,380
SHAPE01647,46.07093,11.508201,381
SHAPE01647,46.070793,11.508299,382
SHAPE01647,46.070602,11.508494,383
SHAPE01647,46.070553,11.508543,384
SHAPE01647,46.07034,11.508791,385
SHAPE01647,46.070328,11.508805,386
SHAPE01647,46.070282,11.508859,387
SHAPE01647,46.070282,11.508859,388
SHAPE01647,46.07025,11.508892,389
SHAPE01647,46.070217,11.508955,390
SHAPE01647,46.070194,11.509002,391
SHAPE01647,46.070152,11.509082,392
SHAPE01647,46.07008,11.509182,393
SHAPE01647,46.07002,11.509262,394
SHAPE01647,46.070007,11.509272,395
SHAPE01647,46.069996,11.509276,396
SHAPE01647,46.06998,11.509275,397
SHAPE01647,46.06997,11.509271,398
SHAPE01647,46.069763,11.509184,399
SHAPE01647,46.069664,11.509138,400
SHAPE01647,46.06956,11.509096,401
SHAPE01647,46.069546,11.50909,402
SHAPE01647,46.069527,11.509083,403
SHAPE01647,46.06949,11.509066,404
SHAPE01647,46.069458,11.509061,405
SHAPE01647,46.06942,11.509067,406
SHAPE01647,46.069386,11.509086,407
SHAPE01647,46.06935,11.509109,408
SHAPE01647,46.069317,11.509139,409
SHAPE01647,46.069286,11.50917,410
SHAPE01647,46.06919,11.509299,411
SHAPE01647,46.069084,11.509448,412
SHAPE01647,46.068935,11.509711,413
SHAPE01647,46.068855,11.509925,414
SHAPE01647,46.06875,11.510294,415
SHAPE01647,46.068733,11.510346,416
SHAPE01647,46.068714,11.510402,417
SHAPE01647,46.068634,11.510636,418
SHAPE01647,46.06856,11.510828,419
SHAPE01647,46.068542,11.510817,420
SHAPE01647,46.068523,11.510815,421
SHAPE01647,46.068504,11.510823,422
SHAPE01647,46.068413,11.510873,423
SHAPE01647,46.068356,11.5109,424
SHAPE01647,46.068336,11.510911,425
SHAPE01647,46.068336,11.510911,426
SHAPE01647,46.068356,11.5109,427
SHAPE01647,46.068413,11.510873,428
SHAPE01647,46.068504,11.510823,429
SHAPE01647,46.068523,11.510815,430
SHAPE01647,46.068542,11.510817,431
SHAPE01647,46.06856,11.510828,432
SHAPE01647,46.06841,11.511161,433
SHAPE01647,46.068142,11.511756,434
SHAPE01647,46.06813,11.511806,435
SHAPE01647,46.068043,11.512099,436
SHAPE01647,46.06797,11.512368,437
SHAPE01647,46.06795,11.512438,438
SHAPE01647,46.067913,11.512519,439
SHAPE01647,46.067844,11.51262,440
SHAPE01647,46.06775,11.512748,441
SHAPE01647,46.067562,11.512965,442
SHAPE01647,46.067482,11.513108,443
SHAPE01647,46.067436,11.513237,444
SHAPE01647,46.06741,11.513388,445
SHAPE01647,46.067413,11.513522,446
SHAPE01647,46.067432,11.513726,447
SHAPE01647,46.06751,11.514126,448
SHAPE01647,46.067524,11.514206,449
SHAPE01647,46.067623,11.514768,450
SHAPE01647,46.06763,11.514874,451
SHAPE01647,46.067635,11.514968,452
SHAPE01647,46.067623,11.515079,453
SHAPE01647,46.067577,11.515391,454
SHAPE01647,46.067574,11.515413,455
SHAPE01647,46.067566,11.515454,456
SHAPE01647,46.06749,11.515867,457
SHAPE01647,46.06749,11.515867,458
SHAPE01647,46.06746,11.516045,459
SHAPE01647,46.067448,11.516117,460
SHAPE01647,46.0674,11.516377,461
SHAPE01647,46.067394,11.516456,462
SHAPE01647,46.067383,11.516594,463
SHAPE01647,46.06739,11.516744,464
SHAPE01647,46.06744,11.517002,465
SHAPE01647,46.06752,11.517434,466
SHAPE01647,46.06752,11.517458,467
SHAPE01647,46.06753,11.517513,468
SHAPE01647,46.067535,11.517549,469
SHAPE01647,46.067524,11.517739,470
SHAPE01647,46.067474,11.517952,471
SHAPE01647,46.067463,11.517985,472
SHAPE01647,46.06745,11.51802,473
SHAPE01647,46.067364,11.518314,474
SHAPE01647,46.067326,11.518436,475
SHAPE01647,46.067272,11.51872,476
SHAPE01647,46.067257,11.518793,477
SHAPE01647,46.067234,11.519104,478
SHAPE01647,46.067223,11.519262,479
SHAPE01647,46.067223,11.519262,480
SHAPE01647,46.067207,11.519428,481
SHAPE01647,46.0672,11.519527,482
SHAPE01647,46.067184,11.519651,483
SHAPE01647,46.067154,11.519801,484
SHAPE01647,46.06713,11.519878,485
SHAPE01647,46.0671,11.519972,486
SHAPE01647,46.067055,11.520053,487
SHAPE01647,46.067017,11.520099,488
SHAPE01647,46.06698,11.520146,489
SHAPE01647,46.066956,11.520171,490
SHAPE01647,46.06692,11.520213,491
SHAPE01647,46.066807,11.520357,492
SHAPE01647,46.066734,11.520477,493
SHAPE01647,46.06671,11.520543,494
SHAPE01647,46.066696,11.520587,495
SHAPE01647,46.066692,11.520749,496
SHAPE01647,46.066708,11.520852,497
SHAPE01647,46.06673,11.520934,498
SHAPE01647,46.066772,11.521012,499
SHAPE01647,46.066814,11.521066,500
SHAPE01647,46.066864,11.521119,501
SHAPE01647,46.066914,11.521147,502
SHAPE01647,46.06697,11.521168,503
SHAPE01647,46.067097,11.521182,504
SHAPE01647,46.067413,11.521177,505
SHAPE01647,46.06747,11.521173,506
SHAPE01647,46.06753,11.521179,507
SHAPE01647,46.06758,11.521206,508
SHAPE01647,46.06764,11.52126,509
SHAPE01647,46.067684,11.521326,510
SHAPE01647,46.067707,11.521375,511
SHAPE01647,46.06772,11.521434,512
SHAPE01647,46.067722,11.521508,513
SHAPE01647,46.06772,11.521592,514
SHAPE01647,46.067707,11.521703,515
SHAPE01647,46.067707,11.521729,516
SHAPE01647,46.067703,11.521764,517
SHAPE01647,46.067665,11.521887,518
SHAPE01647,46.067596,11.522091,519
SHAPE01647,46.067577,11.522141,520
SHAPE01647,46.067566,11.522174,521
SHAPE01647,46.06754,11.522216,522
SHAPE01647,46.067493,11.522272,523
SHAPE01647,46.067474,11.522299,524
SHAPE01647,46.067463,11.52233,525
SHAPE01647,46.067455,11.522366,526
SHAPE01647,46.067448,11.522688,527
SHAPE01647,46.067448,11.522701,528
SHAPE01647,46.067444,11.522713,529
SHAPE01647,46.06744,11.522723,530
SHAPE01647,46.067432,11.52273,531
SHAPE01647,46.067417,11.522743,532
SHAPE01647,46.067406,11.522757,533
SHAPE01647,46.06739,11.522716,534
SHAPE01647,46.06735,11.522587,535
SHAPE01647,46.067318,11.522515,536
SHAPE01647,46.06729,11.522453,537
SHAPE01647,46.067245,11.522386,538
SHAPE01647,46.067207,11.522345,539
SHAPE01647,46.067165,11.522311,540
SHAPE01647,46.06715,11.522302,541
SHAPE01647,46.067093,11.522266,542
SHAPE01647,46.06689,11.522181,543
SHAPE01647,46.066708,11.522117,544
SHAPE01647,46.06669,11.52211,545
SHAPE01647,46.066654,11.522098,546
SHAPE01647,46.066597,11.522078,547
SHAPE01647,46.06656,11.522064,548
SHAPE01647,46.066437,11.522018,549
SHAPE01647,46.06638,11.522003,550
SHAPE01647,46.06634,11.521999,551
SHAPE01647,46.066307,11.522001,552
SHAPE01647,46.066288,11.522008,553
SHAPE01647,46.06626,11.522021,554
SHAPE01647,46.06624,11.522035,555
SHAPE01647,46.06619,11.522078,556
SHAPE01647,46.06615,11.522117,557
SHAPE01647,46.06611,11.522177,558
SHAPE01647,46.066074,11.522246,559
SHAPE01647,46.066044,11.522313,560
SHAPE01647,46.06603,11.522388,561
SHAPE01647,46.066025,11.522465,562
SHAPE01647,46.06603,11.52295,563
SHAPE01647,46.06603,11.523035,564
SHAPE01647,46.06602,11.523121,565
SHAPE01647,46.066017,11.523175,566
SHAPE01647,46.066017,11.523175,567
SHAPE01647,46.066013,11.523209,568
SHAPE01647,46.065994,11.523272,569
SHAPE01647,46.065964,11.523314,570
SHAPE01647,46.065918,11.523367,571
SHAPE01647,46.065807,11.523472,572
SHAPE01647,46.065594,11.523655,573
SHAPE01647,46.06554,11.523695,574
SHAPE01647,46.06552,11.523705,575
SHAPE01647,46.065277,11.523845,576
SHAPE01647,46.064945,11.524035,577
SHAPE01647,46.0648,11.524117,578
SHAPE01647,46.064697,11.524183,579
SHAPE01647,46.06464,11.5242,580
SHAPE01647,46.064556,11.524206,581
SHAPE01647,46.06445,11.524215,582
SHAPE01647,46.064358,11.524192,583
SHAPE01647,46.064274,11.524163,584
SHAPE01647,46.064262,11.524156,585
SHAPE01647,46.064243,11.524146,586
SHAPE01647,46.064007,11.524017,587
SHAPE01647,46.063942,11.523982,588
SHAPE01647,46.06393,11.523975,589
SHAPE01647,46.063892,11.523953,590
SHAPE01647,46.06385,11.52393,591
SHAPE01647,46.063816,11.523911,592
SHAPE01647,46.063625,11.523819,593
SHAPE01647,46.063572,11.523801,594
SHAPE01647,46.06353,11.523791,595
SHAPE01647,46.063496,11.523788,596
SHAPE01647,46.06341,11.52379,597
SHAPE01647,46.06336,11.5238,598
SHAPE01647,46.06336,11.5238,599
SHAPE01647,46.063313,11.523808,600
SHAPE01647,46.063183,11.523858,601
SHAPE01647,46.06316,11.523866,602
SHAPE01647,46.06312,11.523885,603
SHAPE01647,46.063034,11.523925,604
SHAPE01647,46.06293,11.523976,605
SHAPE01647,46.06286,11.524003,606
SHAPE01647,46.062798,11.524023,607
SHAPE01647,46.062756,11.52403,608
SHAPE01647,46.062714,11.524034,609
SHAPE01647,46.062637,11.524033,610
SHAPE01647,46.062572,11.524018,611
SHAPE01647,46.062508,11.524002,612
SHAPE01647,46.062416,11.523973,613
SHAPE01647,46.06228,11.523921,614
SHAPE01647,46.06221,11.523893,615
SHAPE01647,46.06216,11.523875,616
SHAPE01647,46.061977,11.523795,617
SHAPE01647,46.061935,11.523778,618
SHAPE01647,46.061867,11.52375,619
SHAPE01647,46.06181,11.523733,620
SHAPE01647,46.061752,11.523723,621
SHAPE01647,46.061657,11.523719,622
SHAPE01647,46.06159,11.523716,623
SHAPE01647,46.06156,11.523716,624
SHAPE01647,46.06156,11.523716,625
SHAPE01647,46.06142,11.523716,626
SHAPE01647,46.061283,11.523716,627
SHAPE01647,46.061165,11.523707,628
SHAPE01647,46.06107,11.523692,629
SHAPE01647,46.060997,11.52367,630
SHAPE01647,46.060986,11.523716,631
SHAPE01647,46.060913,11.523976,632
SHAPE01647,46.060883,11.52416,633
SHAPE01647,46.060867,11.524235,634
SHAPE01647,46.060802,11.524763,635
SHAPE01647,46.06078,11.524849,636
SHAPE01647,46.06074,11.525005,637
SHAPE01647,46.060715,11.525058,638
SHAPE01647,46.06068,11.525114,639
SHAPE01647,46.06063,11.525179,640
SHAPE01647,46.060555,11.525243,641
SHAPE01647,46.060463,11.525283,642
SHAPE01647,46.06035,11.525264,643
SHAPE01647,46.05935,11.52515,644
SHAPE01647,46.05927,11.525161,645
SHAPE01647,46.05919,11.525179,646
SHAPE01647,46.05912,11.525201,647
SHAPE01647,46.05902,11.525249,648
SHAPE01647,46.058964,11.525294,649
SHAPE01647,46.058903,11.525346,650
SHAPE01647,46.058834,11.525414,651
SHAPE01647,46.058754,11.525526,652
SHAPE01647,46.05869,11.52566,653
SHAPE01647,46.058628,11.525845,654
SHAPE01647,46.058575,11.526073,655
SHAPE01647,46.058563,11.526127,656
SHAPE01647,46.058537,11.526261,657
SHAPE01647,46.058403,11.526826,658
SHAPE01647,46.058342,11.527018,659
SHAPE01647,46.058266,11.527151,660
SHAPE01647,46.058174,11.527237,661
SHAPE01647,46.058083,11.527308,662
SHAPE01647,46.05784,11.527455,663
SHAPE01647,46.05781,11.527469,664
SHAPE01647,46.05736,11.527754,665
SHAPE01647,46.05731,11.527786,666
SHAPE01647,46.05722,11.527838,667
SHAPE01647,46.057182,11.527872,668
SHAPE01647,46.057144,11.527912,669
SHAPE01647,46.057114,11.527948,670
SHAPE01647,46.0571,11.527984,671
SHAPE01647,46.05708,11.52803,672
SHAPE01647,46.057056,11.528147,673
SHAPE01647,46.057056,11.528147,674
SHAPE01647,46.05708,11.52803,675
SHAPE01647,46.0571,11.527984,676
SHAPE01647,46.057114,11.527948,677
SHAPE01647,46.057144,11.527912,678
SHAPE01647,46.057182,11.527872,679
SHAPE01647,46.05722,11.527838,680
SHAPE01647,46.05731,11.527786,681
SHAPE01647,46.05736,11.527754,682
SHAPE01647,46.05781,11.527469,683
SHAPE01647,46.05784,11.527455,684
SHAPE01647,46.058083,11.527308,685
SHAPE01647,46.058174,11.527237,686
SHAPE01647,46.058266,11.527151,687
SHAPE01647,46.058342,11.527018,688
SHAPE01647,46.058403,11.526826,689
SHAPE01647,46.058537,11.526261,690
SHAPE01647,46.058563,11.526127,691
SHAPE01647,46.058575,11.526073,692
SHAPE01647,46.058628,11.525845,693
SHAPE01647,46.05869,11.52566,694
SHAPE01647,46.058754,11.525526,695
SHAPE01647,46.058834,11.525414,696
SHAPE01647,46.058903,11.525346,697
SHAPE01647,46.058964,11.525294,698
SHAPE01647,46.05902,11.525249,699
SHAPE01647,46.05912,11.525201,700
SHAPE01647,46.05919,11.525179,701
SHAPE01647,46.05927,11.525161,702
SHAPE01647,46.05935,11.52515,703
SHAPE01647,46.06035,11.525264,704
SHAPE01647,46.060463,11.525283,705
SHAPE01647,46.060555,11.525243,706
SHAPE01647,46.06063,11.525179,707
SHAPE01647,46.06068,11.525114,708
SHAPE01647,46.060715,11.525058,709
SHAPE01647,46.06074,11.525005,710
SHAPE01647,46.06078,11.524849,711
SHAPE01647,46.060802,11.524763,712
SHAPE01647,46.060867,11.524235,713
SHAPE01647,46.060883,11.52416,714
SHAPE01647,46.060913,11.523976,715
SHAPE01647,46.060986,11.523716,716
SHAPE01647,46.060997,11.52367,717
SHAPE01647,46.06094,11.523634,718
SHAPE01647,46.060883,11.523591,719
SHAPE01647,46.060802,11.523516,720
SHAPE01647,46.06067,11.523367,721
SHAPE01647,46.06051,11.52319,722
SHAPE01647,46.06005,11.522646,723
SHAPE01647,46.059776,11.522361,724
SHAPE01647,46.059647,11.522217,725
SHAPE01647,46.059525,11.522088,726
SHAPE01647,46.059265,11.52181,727
SHAPE01647,46.05921,11.521751,728
SHAPE01647,46.05895,11.52146,729
SHAPE01647,46.058773,11.521228,730
SHAPE01647,46.058292,11.520686,731
SHAPE01647,46.058186,11.520577,732
SHAPE01647,46.05815,11.520548,733
SHAPE01647,46.057972,11.520428,734
SHAPE01647,46.0577,11.520226,735
SHAPE01647,46.05745,11.520011,736
SHAPE01647,46.057472,11.519977,737
SHAPE01647,46.057518,11.519916,738
SHAPE01647,46.057583,11.519848,739
SHAPE01647,46.0576,11.519831,740
SHAPE01647,46.057674,11.519765,741
SHAPE01647,46.057716,11.519732,742
SHAPE01647,46.057716,11.519732,743
SHAPE01647,46.05777,11.519691,744
SHAPE01647,46.058113,11.519432,745
SHAPE01647,46.05836,11.519248,746
SHAPE01647,46.058662,11.519017,747
SHAPE01647,46.05913,11.518647,748
SHAPE01647,46.059284,11.518526,749
SHAPE01647,46.059357,11.518469,750
SHAPE01647,46.05999,11.517957,751
SHAPE01647,46.060215,11.517772,752
SHAPE01647,46.06042,11.51761,753
SHAPE01647,46.06045,11.517582,754
SHAPE01647,46.06057,11.517486,755
SHAPE01647,46.06072,11.517374,756
SHAPE01647,46.060852,11.517268,757
SHAPE01647,46.061127,11.517011,758
SHAPE01647,46.061176,11.516969,759
SHAPE01647,46.061615,11.516612,760
SHAPE01647,46.061665,11.516605,761
SHAPE01647,46.061703,11.516612,762
SHAPE01647,46.061726,11.51662,763
SHAPE01647,46.06174,11.516545,764
SHAPE01647,46.06176,11.51649,765
SHAPE01647,46.061806,11.516402,766
SHAPE01647,46.061825,11.516367,767
SHAPE01647,46.061935,11.516208,768
SHAPE01647,46.062,11.516112,769
SHAPE01647,46.06216,11.515874,770
SHAPE01647,46.062355,11.515594,771
SHAPE01647,46.06237,11.51557,772
SHAPE01647,46.062523,11.515346,773
SHAPE01647,46.062572,11.515272,774
SHAPE01647,46.06258,11.515256,775
SHAPE01647,46.06279,11.514881,776
SHAPE01647,46.062904,11.514678,777
SHAPE01647,46.062923,11.514645,778
SHAPE01647,46.063,11.514509,779
SHAPE01647,46.063,11.514509,780
SHAPE01647,46.06302,11.514474,781
SHAPE01647,46.06312,11.514291,782
SHAPE01647,46.063168,11.514209,783
SHAPE01647,46.063255,11.514057,784
SHAPE01647,46.06356,11.513515,785
SHAPE01647,46.06363,11.513387,786
SHAPE01647,46.063854,11.51298,787
SHAPE01647,46.063965,11.512753,788
SHAPE01647,46.064217,11.512095,789
SHAPE01647,46.064316,11.511798,790
SHAPE01647,46.06444,11.511425,791
SHAPE01647,46.06446,11.511377,792
SHAPE01647,46.064472,11.511348,793
SHAPE01647,46.0645,11.511285,794
SHAPE01647,46.06455,11.511147,795
SHAPE01647,46.064564,11.511099,796
SHAPE01647,46.064617,11.510962,797
SHAPE01647,46.064655,11.510859,798
SHAPE01647,46.064762,11.510521,799
SHAPE01647,46.064865,11.510139,800
SHAPE01647,46.06488,11.510076,801
SHAPE01647,46.065002,11.509587,802
SHAPE01647,46.065014,11.509543,803
SHAPE01647,46.065056,11.509378,804
SHAPE01647,46.06508,11.509232,805
SHAPE01647,46.065094,11.509083,806
SHAPE01647,46.0651,11.508937,807
SHAPE01647,46.065105,11.508788,808
SHAPE01647,46.0651,11.508689,809
SHAPE01647,46.065094,11.508642,810
SHAPE01647,46.065014,11.508393,811
SHAPE01647,46.06501,11.508375,812
SHAPE01647,46.064995,11.508277,813
SHAPE01647,46.064995,11.508227,814
SHAPE01647,46.064995,11.508203,815
SHAPE01647,46.065,11.508169,816
SHAPE01647,46.065018,11.508004,817
SHAPE01647,46.065025,11.507972,818
SHAPE01647,46.06506,11.507686,819
SHAPE01647,46.065094,11.507379,820
SHAPE01647,46.065125,11.50719,821
SHAPE01647,46.06515,11.506992,822
SHAPE01647,46.06516,11.50689,823
SHAPE01647,46.065166,11.506815,824
SHAPE01647,46.065178,11.506727,825
SHAPE01647,46.06518,11.506676,826
SHAPE01647,46.06518,11.506676,827
SHAPE01647,46.06518,11.506647,828
SHAPE01647,46.065186,11.506563,829
SHAPE01647,46.06518,11.506481,830
SHAPE01647,46.065178,11.506453,831
SHAPE01647,46.065174,11.506417,832
SHAPE01647,46.06516,11.506388,833
SHAPE01647,46.06514,11.506363,834
SHAPE01647,46.065117,11.506352,835
SHAPE01647,46.06507,11.506348,836
SHAPE01647,46.06503,11.506355,837
SHAPE01647,46.065,11.506368,838
SHAPE01647,46.06496,11.506386,839
SHAPE01647,46.06491,11.506418,840
SHAPE01647,46.064877,11.506449,841
SHAPE01647,46.064846,11.50648,842
SHAPE01647,46.06478,11.506573,843
SHAPE01647,46.064613,11.506833,844
SHAPE01647,46.06458,11.506877,845
SHAPE01647,46.06456,11.506842,846
SHAPE01647,46.06442,11.506652,847
SHAPE01647,46.06435,11.506552,848
SHAPE01647,46.06432,11.506501,849
SHAPE01647,46.064304,11.506472,850
SHAPE01647,46.064274,11.506412,851
SHAPE01647,46.064266,11.506391,852
SHAPE01647,46.064236,11.506314,853
SHAPE01647,46.064186,11.506168,854
SHAPE01647,46.064175,11.506124,855
SHAPE01647,46.064133,11.505965,856
SHAPE01647,46.0641,11.505799,857
SHAPE01647,46.064068,11.505628,858
SHAPE01647,46.063957,11.505025,859
SHAPE01647,46.06391,11.504799,860
SHAPE01647,46.063866,11.504589,861
SHAPE01647,46.06382,11.504432,862
SHAPE01647,46.06376,11.504264,863
SHAPE01647,46.063686,11.504096,864
SHAPE01647,46.06363,11.503991,865
SHAPE01647,46.063572,11.503889,866
SHAPE01647,46.06347,11.503701,867
SHAPE01647,46.063396,11.503572,868
SHAPE01647,46.06339,11.503554,869
SHAPE01647,46.06339,11.503554,870
SHAPE01647,46.063313,11.503415,871
SHAPE01647,46.063274,11.503326,872
SHAPE01647,46.063156,11.503058,873
SHAPE01647,46.0631,11.502912,874
SHAPE01647,46.06301,11.502689,875
SHAPE01647,46.06295,11.502512,876
SHAPE01647,46.06287,11.502287,877
SHAPE01647,46.062786,11.502034,878
SHAPE01647,46.06276,11.501866,879
SHAPE01647,46.06276,11.501781,880
SHAPE01647,46.062798,11.501699,881
SHAPE01647,46.062855,11.501624,882
SHAPE01647,46.062977,11.501492,883
SHAPE01647,46.063347,11.501133,884
SHAPE01647,46.063385,11.501072,885
SHAPE01647,46.06371,11.500743,886
SHAPE01647,46.063843,11.500615,887
SHAPE01647,46.064022,11.500474,888
SHAPE01647,46.064217,11.500359,889
SHAPE01647,46.064495,11.500216,890
SHAPE01647,46.0647,11.500084,891
SHAPE01647,46.06478,11.500033,892
SHAPE01647,46.064995,11.499879,893
SHAPE01647,46.065243,11.499663,894
SHAPE01647,46.065426,11.499485,895
SHAPE01647,46.06562,11.499261,896
SHAPE01647,46.06583,11.499022,897
SHAPE01647,46.066017,11.498807,898
SHAPE01647,46.06614,11.498672,899
SHAPE01647,46.066246,11.498575,900
SHAPE01647,46.066326,11.498512,901
SHAPE01647,46.06641,11.498449,902
SHAPE01647,46.06655,11.498373,903
SHAPE01647,46.066677,11.498313,904
SHAPE01647,46.066868,11.498263,905
SHAPE01647,46.06707,11.498227,906
SHAPE01647,46.06726,11.49823,907
SHAPE01647,46.06742,11.498258,908
SHAPE01647,46.06757,11.498302,909
SHAPE01647,46.06775,11.498389,910
SHAPE01647,46.06797,11.498494,911
SHAPE01647,46.068077,11.498541,912
SHAPE01647,46.068172,11.498577,913
SHAPE01647,46.068287,11.498603,914
SHAPE01647,46.06839,11.49859,915
SHAPE01647,46.068462,11.498578,916
SHAPE01647,46.068535,11.498542,917
SHAPE01647,46.068596,11.498504,918
SHAPE01647,46.068645,11.498456,919
SHAPE01647,46.068813,11.498302,920
SHAPE01647,46.06898,11.498145,921
SHAPE01647,46.069115,11.498032,922
SHAPE01647,46.06913,11.498023,923
SHAPE01647,46.06913,11.498023,924
SHAPE01647,46.06936,11.497883,925
SHAPE01647,46.069977,11.497582,926
SHAPE01647,46.070137,11.497503,927
SHAPE01647,46.070545,11.49733,928
SHAPE01647,46.0708,11.497237,929
SHAPE01647,46.070843,11.497232,930
SHAPE01647,46.0709,11.497227,931
SHAPE01647,46.07098,11.497214,932
SHAPE01647,46.071045,11.497195,933
SHAPE01647,46.071083,11.497181,934
SHAPE01647,46.07111,11.497169,935
SHAPE01647,46.071125,11.497155,936
SHAPE01647,46.071136,11.497138,937
SHAPE01647,46.071148,11.497118,938
SHAPE01647,46.07115,11.497096,939
SHAPE01647,46.071156,11.497061,940
SHAPE01647,46.07119,11.496411,941
SHAPE01647,46.071194,11.496327,942
SHAPE01647,46.071198,11.496265,943
SHAPE01647,46.071224,11.496026,944
SHAPE01647,46.071236,11.495905,945
SHAPE01647,46.071236,11.495852,946
SHAPE01647,46.071228,11.495805,947
SHAPE01647,46.071213,11.495766,948
SHAPE01647,46.071186,11.495722,949
SHAPE01647,46.07112,11.495644,950
SHAPE01647,46.07111,11.495627,951
SHAPE01647,46.071003,11.495502,952
SHAPE01647,46.070744,11.495179,953
SHAPE01647,46.070614,11.495007,954
SHAPE01647,46.07055,11.494919,955
SHAPE01647,46.070374,11.494628,956
SHAPE01647,46.07033,11.49454,957
SHAPE01647,46.070312,11.494489,958
SHAPE01647,46.070297,11.494433,959
SHAPE01647,46.07029,11.494334,960
SHAPE01647,46.070293,11.494247,961
SHAPE01647,46.0703,11.494188,962
SHAPE01647,46.070305,11.494153,963
SHAPE01647,46.070305,11.494081,964
SHAPE01647,46.070297,11.494018,965
SHAPE01647,46.070274,11.493954,966
SHAPE01647,46.07022,11.493876,967
SHAPE01647,46.070194,11.49385,968
SHAPE01647,46.07018,11.493837,969
SHAPE01647,46.07014,11.493812,970
SHAPE01647,46.07009,11.493796,971
SHAPE01647,46.069958,11.493778,972
SHAPE01647,46.069817,11.493754,973
SHAPE01647,46.069817,11.493754,974
SHAPE01647,46.069668,11.493729,975
SHAPE01647,46.069572,11.493711,976
SHAPE01647,46.06939,11.49368,977
SHAPE01647,46.06928,11.493662,978
SHAPE01647,46.06924,11.493658,979
SHAPE01647,46.06918,11.493656,980
SHAPE01647,46.068966,11.493679,981
SHAPE01647,46.068867,11.493692,982
SHAPE01647,46.068787,11.493694,983
SHAPE01647,46.068726,11.493696,984
SHAPE01647,46.068394,11.493671,985
SHAPE01647,46.06822,11.493652,986
SHAPE01647,46.06799,11.493627,987
SHAPE01647,46.067886,11.493613,988
SHAPE01647,46.067657,11.493586,989
SHAPE01647,46.067577,11.493577,990
SHAPE01647,46.067505,11.493565,991
SHAPE01647,46.067467,11.493559,992
SHAPE01647,46.06737,11.493546,993
SHAPE01647,46.067265,11.493532,994
SHAPE01647,46.067184,11.493516,995
SHAPE01647,46.067158,11.493509,996
SHAPE01647,46.0671,11.493495,997
SHAPE01647,46.06671,11.493378,998
SHAPE01647,46.06651,11.493315,999
SHAPE01647,46.065628,11.493038,1000
SHAPE01647,46.06519,11.492945,1001
SHAPE01647,46.064884,11.492876,1002
SHAPE01647,46.064724,11.492813,1003
SHAPE01647,46.064194,11.492593,1004
SHAPE01647,46.06399,11.492506,1005
SHAPE01647,46.063797,11.49243,1006
SHAPE01647,46.063652,11.492394,1007
SHAPE01647,46.063488,11.492384,1008
SHAPE01647,46.062973,11.492417,1009
SHAPE01647,46.062664,11.49243,1010
SHAPE01647,46.06252,11.492408,1011
SHAPE01647,46.062412,11.492384,1012
SHAPE01647,46.06224,11.492308,1013
SHAPE01647,46.061455,11.491866,1014
SHAPE01647,46.06126,11.49172,1015
SHAPE01647,46.061108,11.491549,1016
SHAPE01647,46.06027,11.490424,1017
SHAPE01647,46.060215,11.490354,1018
SHAPE01647,46.060215,11.490354,1019
SHAPE01647,46.06006,11.490376,1020
SHAPE01647,46.059643,11.490436,1021
SHAPE01647,46.059032,11.490566,1022
SHAPE01647,46.058834,11.490605,1023
SHAPE01647,46.05863,11.490701,1024
SHAPE01647,46.058483,11.490826,1025
SHAPE01647,46.058247,11.491056,1026
SHAPE01647,46.05803,11.491272,1027
SHAPE01647,46.057144,11.492158,1028
SHAPE01647,46.05659,11.492714,1029
SHAPE01647,46.056442,11.492863,1030
SHAPE01647,46.056282,11.49297,1031
SHAPE01647,46.056103,11.493062,1032
SHAPE01647,46.055714,11.493232,1033
SHAPE01647,46.055313,11.493402,1034
SHAPE01647,46.055023,11.493526,1035
SHAPE01647,46.054848,11.493599,1036
SHAPE01647,46.05464,11.493682,1037
SHAPE01647,46.054607,11.493697,1038
SHAPE01647,46.054543,11.493723,1039
SHAPE01647,46.054455,11.493743,1040
SHAPE01647,46.054325,11.493766,1041
SHAPE01647,46.05417,11.493794,1042
SHAPE01647,46.05332,11.493916,1043
SHAPE01647,46.05306,11.493953,1044
SHAPE01647,46.052998,11.493962,1045
SHAPE01647,46.052574,11.494022,1046
SHAPE01647,46.052547,11.494033,1047
SHAPE01647,46.052525,11.494056,1048
SHAPE01647,46.05251,11.494086,1049
SHAPE01647,46.052505,11.494111,1050
SHAPE01647,46.052498,11.494133,1051
SHAPE01647,46.052486,11.494151,1052
SHAPE01647,46.052456,11.494186,1053
SHAPE01647,46.052425,11.494214,1054
SHAPE01647,46.052376,11.494245,1055
SHAPE01647,46.05236,11.494244,1056
SHAPE01647,46.052208,11.494222,1057
SHAPE01647,46.052208,11.494222,1058
SHAPE01647,46.052197,11.49422,1059
SHAPE01647,46.05216,11.494213,1060
SHAPE01647,46.052086,11.494197,1061
SHAPE01647,46.05203,11.494183,1062
SHAPE01647,46.052002,11.494175,1063
SHAPE01647,46.05198,11.494143,1064
SHAPE01647,46.05198,11.494031,1065
SHAPE01647,46.05197,11.493827,1066
SHAPE01647,46.05198,11.493762,1067
SHAPE01647,46.052,11.493547,1068
SHAPE01647,46.052032,11.493173,1069
SHAPE01647,46.052044,11.493084,1070
SHAPE01647,46.05207,11.492773,1071
SHAPE01647,46.052094,11.492586,1072
SHAPE01647,46.0521,11.492509,1073
SHAPE01647,46.052147,11.492165,1074
SHAPE01647,46.052155,11.49209,1075
SHAPE01647,46.05221,11.491707,1076
SHAPE01647,46.052254,11.491399,1077
SHAPE01647,46.052357,11.490758,1078
SHAPE01647,46.052483,11.489922,1079
SHAPE01647,46.052505,11.489779,1080
SHAPE01647,46.052513,11.48972,1081
SHAPE01647,46.052647,11.488672,1082
SHAPE01647,46.0529,11.48686,1083
SHAPE01647,46.053165,11.484972,1084
SHAPE01647,46.05346,11.482938,1085
SHAPE01647,46.053684,11.481357,1086
SHAPE01647,46.053715,11.481129,1087
SHAPE01647,46.053715,11.481129,1088
SHAPE01647,46.05386,11.48009,1089
SHAPE01647,46.053932,11.47958,1090
SHAPE01647,46.05398,11.479205,1091
SHAPE01647,46.054188,11.477757,1092
SHAPE01647,46.054436,11.475991,1093
SHAPE01647,46.054485,11.475545,1094
SHAPE01647,46.054623,11.4749,1095
SHAPE01647,46.054665,11.474778,1096
SHAPE01647,46.05472,11.474674,1097
SHAPE01647,46.054768,11.474607,1098
SHAPE01647,46.054855,11.474506,1099
SHAPE01647,46.05489,11.474472,1100
SHAPE01647,46.054916,11.47442,1101
SHAPE01647,46.05493,11.474359,1102
SHAPE01647,46.054935,11.474294,1103
SHAPE01647,46.054924,11.47423,1104
SHAPE01647,46.05491,11.474183,1105
SHAPE01647,46.05486,11.474053,1106
SHAPE01647,46.054832,11.473939,1107
SHAPE01647,46.05482,11.473844,1108
SHAPE01647,46.054836,11.473723,1109
SHAPE01647,46.05505,11.472418,1110
SHAPE01647,46.05523,11.471247,1111
SHAPE01647,46.05525,11.47111,1112
SHAPE01647,46.05527,11.470987,1113
SHAPE01647,46.055294,11.47077,1114
SHAPE01647,46.055305,11.470744,1115
SHAPE01647,46.055313,11.470716,1116
SHAPE01647,46.055317,11.470671,1117
SHAPE01647,46.055305,11.470628,1118
SHAPE01647,46.05532,11.470594,1119
SHAPE01647,46.055336,11.470526,1120
SHAPE01647,46.05535,11.47045,1121
SHAPE01647,46.055363,11.470331,1122
SHAPE01647,46.055386,11.470226,1123
SHAPE01647,46.055435,11.469929,1124
SHAPE01647,46.055454,11.469813,1125
SHAPE01647,46.055454,11.469813,1126
SHAPE01647,46.05547,11.469713,1127
SHAPE01647,46.05557,11.469086,1128
SHAPE01647,46.05581,11.467642,1129
SHAPE01647,46.056114,11.465788,1130
SHAPE01647,46.056118,11.465755,1131
SHAPE01647,46.05621,11.465211,1132
SHAPE01647,46.056374,11.464226,1133
SHAPE01647,46.056374,11.464226,1134
SHAPE01647,46.056416,11.463985,1135
SHAPE01647,46.056435,11.463815,1136
SHAPE01647,46.056454,11.46361,1137
SHAPE01647,46.05645,11.463586,1138
SHAPE01647,46.056442,11.463572,1139
SHAPE01647,46.05643,11.463562,1140
SHAPE01647,46.056423,11.463557,1141
SHAPE01647,46.05641,11.463555,1142
SHAPE01647,46.056335,11.46354,1143
SHAPE01647,46.05601,11.463472,1144
SHAPE01647,46.05581,11.463435,1145
SHAPE01647,46.05576,11.463426,1146
SHAPE01647,46.055683,11.463413,1147
SHAPE01647,46.055374,11.4634,1148
SHAPE01647,46.05536,11.463399,1149
SHAPE01647,46.05534,11.463399,1150
SHAPE01647,46.055164,11.463386,1151
SHAPE01647,46.05498,11.463352,1152
SHAPE01647,46.054718,11.46332,1153
SHAPE01647,46.054604,11.463303,1154
SHAPE01647,46.05453,11.46329,1155
SHAPE01647,46.054455,11.463276,1156
SHAPE01647,46.053482,11.463091,1157
SHAPE01647,46.053448,11.463083,1158
SHAPE01647,46.053345,11.463068,1159
SHAPE01647,46.053295,11.463061,1160
SHAPE01647,46.05322,11.463047,1161
SHAPE01647,46.05316,11.463032,1162
SHAPE01647,46.053093,11.463011,1163
SHAPE01647,46.053,11.463002,1164
SHAPE01647,46.05297,11.462997,1165
SHAPE01647,46.05294,11.463011,1166
SHAPE01647,46.052917,11.463041,1167
SHAPE01647,46.052906,11.463078,1168
SHAPE01647,46.052906,11.46312,1169
SHAPE01647,46.052914,11.463159,1170
SHAPE01657,46.409653,11.016823,1
SHAPE01657,46.40924,11.017125,2
SHAPE01657,46.409092,11.017234,3
SHAPE01657,46.40902,11.017246,4
SHAPE01657,46.40896,11.017241,5
SHAPE01657,46.408894,11.017197,6
SHAPE01657,46.408844,11.017141,7
SHAPE01657,46.408806,11.017068,8
SHAPE01657,46.408783,11.016989,9
SHAPE01657,46.408764,11.016829,10
SHAPE01657,46.408787,11.016544,11
SHAPE01657,46.408936,11.015463,12
SHAPE01657,46.408936,11.014557,13
SHAPE01657,46.408882,11.014214,14
SHAPE01657,46.40873,11.013777,15
SHAPE01657,46.408707,11.013733,16
SHAPE01657,46.408573,11.013545,17
SHAPE01657,46.408432,11.013348,18
SHAPE01657,46.40757,11.012265,19
SHAPE01657,46.40741,11.012153,20
SHAPE01657,46.4073,11.012138,21
SHAPE01657,46.407234,11.012145,22
SHAPE01657,46.407074,11.012274,23
SHAPE01657,46.406982,11.01249,24
SHAPE01657,46.406845,11.014746,25
SHAPE01657,46.40676,11.015068,26
SHAPE01657,46.406647,11.015373,27
SHAPE01657,46.406418,11.01572,28
SHAPE01657,46.405293,11.016853,29
SHAPE01657,46.40535,11.017152,30
SHAPE01657,46.4054,11.017534,31
SHAPE01657,46.405426,11.017735,32
SHAPE01657,46.405426,11.017735,33
SHAPE01657,46.4054,11.017534,34
SHAPE01657,46.40535,11.017152,35
SHAPE01657,46.405293,11.016853,36
SHAPE01657,46.405197,11.016963,37
SHAPE01657,46.404892,11.017313,38
SHAPE01657,46.404568,11.017776,39
SHAPE01657,46.40351,11.019313,40
SHAPE01657,46.403347,11.019485,41
SHAPE01657,46.403175,11.019676,42
SHAPE01657,46.402843,11.019899,43
SHAPE01657,46.402733,11.019972,44
SHAPE01657,46.402298,11.020216,45
SHAPE01657,46.40205,11.020386,46
SHAPE01657,46.401497,11.020679,47
SHAPE01657,46.401123,11.020953,48
SHAPE01657,46.4009,11.021056,49
SHAPE01657,46.400703,11.021219,50
SHAPE01657,46.40004,11.021564,51
SHAPE01657,46.399292,11.02169,52
SHAPE01657,46.39912,11.021708,53
SHAPE01657,46.398743,11.02175,54
SHAPE01657,46.398323,11.021545,55
SHAPE01657,46.398167,11.02217,56
SHAPE01657,46.398167,11.02217,57
SHAPE01657,46.398155,11.022217,58
SHAPE01657,46.39801,11.022694,59
SHAPE01657,46.39778,11.023043,60
SHAPE01657,46.397346,11.023808,61
SHAPE01657,46.397087,11.024125,62
SHAPE01657,46.39689,11.024408,63
SHAPE01657,46.396664,11.024739,64
SHAPE01657,46.39647,11.025014,65
SHAPE01657,46.39641,11.02509,66
SHAPE01657,46.39634,11.025206,67
SHAPE01657,46.396282,11.025383,68
SHAPE01657,46.39625,11.025528,69
SHAPE01657,46.39621,11.025735,70
SHAPE01657,46.39621,11.025735,71
SHAPE01657,46.3962,11.025799,72
SHAPE01657,46.396168,11.025943,73
SHAPE01657,46.39612,11.026135,74
SHAPE01657,46.396072,11.02626,75
SHAPE01657,46.396023,11.026377,76
SHAPE01657,46.395878,11.026681,77
SHAPE01657,46.395645,11.027176,78
SHAPE01657,46.39557,11.0273,79
SHAPE01657,46.3955,11.027377,80
SHAPE01657,46.395454,11.027398,81
SHAPE01657,46.39539,11.027408,82
SHAPE01657,46.39533,11.02739,83
SHAPE01657,46.395256,11.02734,84
SHAPE01657,46.39519,11.027238,85
SHAPE01657,46.395035,11.026759,86
SHAPE01657,46.394928,11.026443,87
SHAPE01657,46.394867,11.026209,88
SHAPE01657,46.39483,11.025761,89
SHAPE01657,46.39481,11.025479,90
SHAPE01657,46.3948,11.025294,91
SHAPE01657,46.394756,11.024762,92
SHAPE01657,46.394756,11.024725,93
SHAPE01657,46.39473,11.024169,94
SHAPE01657,46.39473,11.024029,95
SHAPE01657,46.39474,11.023812,96
SHAPE01657,46.39478,11.023383,97
SHAPE01657,46.394855,11.02261,98
SHAPE01657,46.394905,11.022408,99
SHAPE01657,46.39498,11.022192,100
SHAPE01657,46.395077,11.022016,101
SHAPE01657,46.39519,11.02187,102
SHAPE01657,46.39527,11.021728,103
SHAPE01657,46.3953,11.021571,104
SHAPE01657,46.395267,11.021422,105
SHAPE01657,46.395206,11.021231,106
SHAPE01657,46.395367,11.020974,107
SHAPE01657,46.395435,11.020844,108
SHAPE01657,46.39547,11.020703,109
SHAPE01657,46.395573,11.020198,110
SHAPE01657,46.395638,11.020046,111
SHAPE01657,46.395744,11.0199,112
SHAPE01657,46.395893,11.019759,113
SHAPE01657,46.395943,11.019693,114
SHAPE01657,46.395985,11.019619,115
SHAPE01657,46.39602,11.019474,116
SHAPE01657,46.39605,11.019171,117
SHAPE01657,46.396095,11.019015,118
SHAPE01657,46.396145,11.018948,119
SHAPE01657,46.396206,11.018929,120
SHAPE01657,46.396557,11.01883,121
SHAPE01657,46.396694,11.018751,122
SHAPE01657,46.39679,11.018632,123
SHAPE01657,46.396828,11.01848,124
SHAPE01657,46.396854,11.018305,125
SHAPE01657,46.39687,11.0179,126
SHAPE01657,46.396908,11.017715,127
SHAPE01657,46.397015,11.017527,128
SHAPE01657,46.39714,11.017411,129
SHAPE01657,46.397266,11.017343,130
SHAPE01657,46.397453,11.017323,131
SHAPE01657,46.397827,11.017344,132
SHAPE01657,46.397953,11.01731,133
SHAPE01657,46.398136,11.017154,134
SHAPE01657,46.39826,11.017099,135
SHAPE01657,46.39841,11.017081,136
SHAPE01657,46.398563,11.017081,137
SHAPE01657,46.398632,11.017057,138
SHAPE01657,46.39869,11.016974,139
SHAPE01657,46.398792,11.016748,140
SHAPE01657,46.39897,11.016541,141
SHAPE01657,46.399017,11.016436,142
SHAPE01657,46.399014,11.016311,143
SHAPE01657,46.398975,11.01623,144
SHAPE01657,46.398914,11.016188,145
SHAPE01657,46.398827,11.016155,146
SHAPE01657,46.39858,11.016129,147
SHAPE01657,46.398514,11.016089,148
SHAPE01657,46.398468,11.016017,149
SHAPE01657,46.398445,11.015905,150
SHAPE01657,46.398434,11.015632,151
SHAPE01657,46.398388,11.015347,152
SHAPE01657,46.398365,11.015187,153
SHAPE01657,46.398373,11.015093,154
SHAPE01657,46.398403,11.014971,155
SHAPE01657,46.398476,11.01478,156
SHAPE01657,46.398525,11.014609,157
SHAPE01657,46.398552,11.014383,158
SHAPE01657,46.3986,11.014137,159
SHAPE01657,46.398666,11.01397,160
SHAPE01657,46.398945,11.013416,161
SHAPE01657,46.399216,11.012757,162
SHAPE01657,46.399273,11.012584,163
SHAPE01657,46.399323,11.012382,164
SHAPE01657,46.39949,11.011656,165
SHAPE01657,46.399765,11.010724,166
SHAPE01657,46.399765,11.010724,167
SHAPE01657,46.399834,11.010488,168
SHAPE01657,46.39989,11.010285,169
SHAPE01657,46.3999,11.010138,170
SHAPE01657,46.399883,11.010064,171
SHAPE01657,46.39982,11.009819,172
SHAPE01657,46.39976,11.009706,173
SHAPE01657,46.399696,11.009651,174
SHAPE01657,46.39963,11.009659,175
SHAPE01657,46.399536,11.009706,176
SHAPE01657,46.399326,11.009882,177
SHAPE01657,46.398964,11.010225,178
SHAPE01657,46.398838,11.010448,179
SHAPE01657,46.398697,11.010675,180
SHAPE01657,46.39854,11.010871,181
SHAPE01657,46.398167,11.011221,182
SHAPE01657,46.39774,11.011732,183
SHAPE01657,46.39761,11.011977,184
SHAPE01657,46.397526,11.012226,185
SHAPE01657,46.397396,11.012386,186
SHAPE01657,46.39713,11.012631,187
SHAPE01657,46.396996,11.012831,188
SHAPE01657,46.396843,11.013194,189
SHAPE01657,46.396534,11.01392,190
SHAPE01657,46.396446,11.014058,191
SHAPE01657,46.39635,11.014174,192
SHAPE01657,46.396084,11.014408,193
SHAPE01657,46.396,11.014439,194
SHAPE01657,46.395905,11.014419,195
SHAPE01657,46.39562,11.014288,196
SHAPE01657,46.395462,11.014243,197
SHAPE01657,46.395214,11.014221,198
SHAPE01657,46.395058,11.014218,199
SHAPE01657,46.394917,11.014189,200
SHAPE01657,46.394684,11.014078,201
SHAPE01657,46.394493,11.013958,202
SHAPE01657,46.39438,11.013851,203
SHAPE01657,46.394283,11.01372,204
SHAPE01657,46.394176,11.013513,205
SHAPE01657,46.39411,11.013424,206
SHAPE01657,46.39411,11.013424,207
SHAPE01657,46.394077,11.013374,208
SHAPE01657,46.394,11.013309,209
SHAPE01657,46.393875,11.01329,210
SHAPE01657,46.393795,11.013254,211
SHAPE01657,46.39372,11.013204,212
SHAPE01657,46.3937,11.01319,213
SHAPE01657,46.39369,11.013177,214
SHAPE01657,46.393635,11.013139,215
SHAPE01657,46.3936,11.013142,216
SHAPE01657,46.393547,11.01314,217
SHAPE01657,46.393482,11.013195,218
SHAPE01657,46.39293,11.013265,219
SHAPE01657,46.392708,11.013273,220
SHAPE01657,46.39252,11.013223,221
SHAPE01657,46.392162,11.013091,222
SHAPE01657,46.392,11.01309,223
SHAPE01657,46.3917,11.013168,224
SHAPE01657,46.391415,11.013227,225
SHAPE01657,46.391293,11.013278,226
SHAPE01657,46.39121,11.013348,227
SHAPE01657,46.391167,11.013451,228
SHAPE01657,46.391117,11.013638,229
SHAPE01657,46.391098,11.013879,230
SHAPE01657,46.391064,11.014313,231
SHAPE01657,46.391083,11.014538,232
SHAPE01657,46.39116,11.014761,233
SHAPE01657,46.391285,11.014915,234
SHAPE01657,46.391502,11.015216,235
SHAPE01657,46.391594,11.015418,236
SHAPE01657,46.39162,11.015542,237
SHAPE01657,46.391617,11.015768,238
SHAPE01657,46.39157,11.015946,239
SHAPE01657,46.391464,11.016123,240
SHAPE01657,46.391266,11.016459,241
SHAPE01657,46.391205,11.016596,242
SHAPE01657,46.39116,11.016736,243
SHAPE01657,46.39112,11.016926,244
SHAPE01657,46.391098,11.017306,245
SHAPE01657,46.39107,11.017434,246
SHAPE01657,46.39103,11.017546,247
SHAPE01657,46.390976,11.017642,248
SHAPE01657,46.390736,11.017859,249
SHAPE01657,46.390606,11.018005,250
SHAPE01657,46.390446,11.018229,251
SHAPE01657,46.390377,11.018453,252
SHAPE01657,46.390255,11.01898,253
SHAPE01657,46.39015,11.01928,254
SHAPE01657,46.390038,11.019514,255
SHAPE01657,46.389774,11.020032,256
SHAPE01657,46.3897,11.020192,257
SHAPE01657,46.389683,11.02031,258
SHAPE01657,46.389687,11.020423,259
SHAPE01657,46.3897,11.020495,260
SHAPE01657,46.38972,11.0206,261
SHAPE01657,46.38985,11.02099,262
SHAPE01657,46.38989,11.021152,263
SHAPE01657,46.389874,11.02132,264
SHAPE01657,46.38977,11.021829,265
SHAPE01657,46.389652,11.022377,266
SHAPE01657,46.389545,11.022574,267
SHAPE01657,46.389404,11.02271,268
SHAPE01657,46.389214,11.02282,269
SHAPE01657,46.389133,11.022886,270
SHAPE01657,46.389076,11.022961,271
SHAPE01657,46.388996,11.023166,272
SHAPE01657,46.388992,11.023636,273
SHAPE01657,46.388954,11.023849,274
SHAPE01657,46.388893,11.024031,275
SHAPE01657,46.388683,11.024406,276
SHAPE01657,46.388443,11.024817,277
SHAPE01657,46.38833,11.025055,278
SHAPE01657,46.38828,11.025292,279
SHAPE01657,46.388264,11.025634,280
SHAPE01657,46.38823,11.026006,281
SHAPE01657,46.388165,11.026264,282
SHAPE01657,46.388058,11.026486,283
SHAPE01657,46.387936,11.026742,284
SHAPE01657,46.38786,11.027014,285
SHAPE01657,46.387825,11.027247,286
SHAPE01657,46.38781,11.027675,287
SHAPE01657,46.387802,11.027761,288
SHAPE01657,46.387783,11.027923,289
SHAPE01657,46.387745,11.028144,290
SHAPE01657,46.387665,11.028422,291
SHAPE01657,46.38755,11.02888,292
SHAPE01657,46.387527,11.029012,293
SHAPE01657,46.387543,11.029428,294
SHAPE01657,46.387493,11.030035,295
SHAPE01657,46.387493,11.030267,296
SHAPE01657,46.38757,11.030872,297
SHAPE01657,46.387566,11.031086,298
SHAPE01657,46.387516,11.031275,299
SHAPE01657,46.38742,11.031413,300
SHAPE01657,46.38735,11.031476,301
SHAPE01657,46.387283,11.031524,302
SHAPE01657,46.387234,11.031535,303
SHAPE01657,46.387157,11.03153,304
SHAPE01657,46.386753,11.031232,305
SHAPE01657,46.38661,11.031189,306
SHAPE01657,46.385933,11.031124,307
SHAPE01657,46.38577,11.031124,308
SHAPE01657,46.385685,11.031157,309
SHAPE01657,46.38531,11.031449,310
SHAPE01657,46.384983,11.03158,311
SHAPE01657,46.384758,11.031679,312
SHAPE01657,46.38458,11.031821,313
SHAPE01657,46.38443,11.031984,314
SHAPE01657,46.38429,11.032167,315
SHAPE01657,46.384182,11.032391,316
SHAPE01657,46.38413,11.032724,317
SHAPE01657,46.384068,11.033188,318
SHAPE01657,46.38404,11.033468,319
SHAPE01657,46.38407,11.033706,320
SHAPE01657,46.384136,11.033893,321
SHAPE01657,46.384552,11.034513,322
SHAPE01657,46.384636,11.034672,323
SHAPE01657,46.38467,11.034789,324
SHAPE01657,46.38468,11.034875,325
SHAPE01657,46.38468,11.035046,326
SHAPE01657,46.38464,11.035222,327
SHAPE01657,46.384525,11.035395,328
SHAPE01657,46.384197,11.035712,329
SHAPE01657,46.384087,11.035825,330
SHAPE01657,46.38401,11.035901,331
SHAPE01657,46.3838,11.036083,332
SHAPE01657,46.38371,11.036141,333
SHAPE01657,46.383595,11.036186,334
SHAPE01657,46.383484,11.036201,335
SHAPE01657,46.38339,11.036195,336
SHAPE01657,46.383217,11.036151,337
SHAPE01657,46.383015,11.036098,338
SHAPE01657,46.382828,11.03611,339
SHAPE01657,46.38241,11.036327,340
SHAPE01657,46.382202,11.036351,341
SHAPE01657,46.381874,11.036242,342
SHAPE01657,46.381554,11.036094,343
SHAPE01657,46.380947,11.035913,344
SHAPE01657,46.380276,11.035811,345
SHAPE01657,46.37961,11.035604,346
SHAPE01657,46.37898,11.0355,347
SHAPE01657,46.378777,11.035411,348
SHAPE01657,46.377808,11.034806,349
SHAPE01657,46.37643,11.034265,350
SHAPE01657,46.376247,11.034219,351
SHAPE01657,46.37565,11.034153,352
SHAPE01657,46.375526,11.034137,353
SHAPE01657,46.375084,11.034035,354
SHAPE01657,46.374725,11.033938,355
SHAPE01657,46.374252,11.03378,356
SHAPE01657,46.374084,11.033673,357
SHAPE01657,46.37404,11.033639,358
SHAPE01657,46.37394,11.033552,359
SHAPE01657,46.37391,11.033524,360
SHAPE01657,46.373547,11.033122,361
SHAPE01657,46.373413,11.033002,362
SHAPE01657,46.373276,11.032959,363
SHAPE01657,46.37296,11.032999,364
SHAPE01657,46.37278,11.033024,365
SHAPE01657,46.37255,11.033054,366
SHAPE01657,46.372257,11.033073,367
SHAPE01657,46.371826,11.033055,368
SHAPE01657,46.371597,11.033019,369
SHAPE01657,46.370956,11.03289,370
SHAPE01657,46.370834,11.032866,371
SHAPE01657,46.37062,11.032846,372
SHAPE01657,46.370434,11.032874,373
SHAPE01657,46.370285,11.032938,374
SHAPE01657,46.370174,11.033011,375
SHAPE01657,46.370068,11.033099,376
SHAPE01657,46.369743,11.033484,377
SHAPE01657,46.369347,11.03398,378
SHAPE01657,46.36918,11.034191,379
SHAPE01657,46.369125,11.03425,380
SHAPE01657,46.368908,11.034472,381
SHAPE01657,46.368664,11.034687,382
SHAPE01657,46.368584,11.034747,383
SHAPE01657,46.368584,11.034747,384
SHAPE01657,46.368324,11.034947,385
SHAPE01657,46.368282,11.034975,386
SHAPE01657,46.368137,11.035048,387
SHAPE01657,46.367958,11.035124,388
SHAPE01657,46.367695,11.035247,389
SHAPE01657,46.36725,11.035454,390
SHAPE01657,46.367214,11.03547,391
SHAPE01657,46.36704,11.035555,392
SHAPE01657,46.36685,11.035629,393
SHAPE01657,46.36647,11.035663,394
SHAPE01657,46.366413,11.035667,395
SHAPE01657,46.36623,11.035697,396
SHAPE01657,46.366,11.035742,397
SHAPE01657,46.365845,11.035777,398
SHAPE01657,46.365738,11.035822,399
SHAPE01657,46.36564,11.035888,400
SHAPE01657,46.365585,11.035906,401
SHAPE01657,46.365562,11.035912,402
SHAPE01657,46.365532,11.035917,403
SHAPE01657,46.365524,11.036015,404
SHAPE01657,46.3655,11.036106,405
SHAPE01657,46.365387,11.036251,406
SHAPE01657,46.3653,11.036347,407
SHAPE01657,46.365177,11.036447,408
SHAPE01657,46.364986,11.036502,409
SHAPE01657,46.364944,11.036506,410
SHAPE01657,46.364704,11.036528,411
SHAPE01657,46.364677,11.03653,412
SHAPE01657,46.364685,11.036412,413
SHAPE01657,46.364685,11.036412,414
SHAPE01657,46.364677,11.03653,415
SHAPE01657,46.364662,11.036815,416
SHAPE01657,46.364605,11.038538,417
SHAPE01657,46.364594,11.038619,418
SHAPE01657,46.36459,11.038632,419
SHAPE01657,46.364586,11.038651,420
SHAPE01663,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01663,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01663,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01663,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01663,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01663,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01663,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01663,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01663,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01663,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01663,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01663,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01663,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01663,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01663,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01663,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01663,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01663,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01663,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01663,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01663,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01663,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01663,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01663,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01663,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01663,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01663,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01663,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01663,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01663,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01663,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01663,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01663,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01663,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01663,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01663,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01663,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01663,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01663,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01663,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01663,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01663,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01663,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01663,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01663,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01663,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE01663,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE01663,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE01663,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE01663,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE01663,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE01663,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE01663,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE01663,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE01663,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE01663,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE01663,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE01663,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE01663,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE01663,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE01663,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE01663,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE01663,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE01663,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE01663,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE01663,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE01663,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE01663,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE01663,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE01663,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE01663,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE01663,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE01663,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE01663,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE01663,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE01663,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE01663,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE01663,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE01663,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE01663,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE01663,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE01663,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE01663,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE01663,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE01663,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE01663,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE01663,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE01663,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE01663,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE01663,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE01663,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE01663,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE01663,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE01663,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE01663,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE01663,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE01663,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE01663,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE01663,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE01663,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE01663,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE01663,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE01663,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE01663,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE01663,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE01663,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE01663,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE01663,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE01663,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE01663,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE01663,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE01663,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE01663,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE01663,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE01663,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE01663,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE01663,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE01663,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE01663,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE01663,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE01663,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE01663,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE01663,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE01663,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE01663,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE01663,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE01663,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE01663,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE01663,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE01663,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE01663,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE01663,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE01663,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE01663,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE01663,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE01663,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE01663,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE01663,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE01663,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE01663,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE01663,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE01663,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE01663,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE01663,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE01663,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE01663,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE01663,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE01663,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE01663,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE01663,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE01663,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE01663,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE01663,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE01663,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE01663,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE01663,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE01663,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE01663,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE01663,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE01663,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE01663,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE01663,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE01663,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE01663,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE01663,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE01663,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE01663,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE01663,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE01663,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE01663,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE01663,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE01663,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE01663,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE01663,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE01663,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE01663,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE01663,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE01663,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE01663,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE01663,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE01663,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE01663,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE01663,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE01663,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE01663,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE01663,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE01663,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE01663,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE01663,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE01663,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE01663,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE01663,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE01663,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE01663,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE01663,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE01663,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE01663,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE01663,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE01663,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE01663,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE01663,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE01663,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE01663,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE01663,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE01663,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE01663,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE01663,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE01663,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE01663,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE01663,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE01663,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE01663,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE01663,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE01663,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE01663,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE01663,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE01663,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE01663,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE01663,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE01663,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE01663,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE01663,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE01663,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE01663,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE01663,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE01663,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE01663,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE01663,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE01663,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE01663,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE01663,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE01663,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE01663,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE01663,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE01663,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE01663,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE01663,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE01663,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE01663,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE01663,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE01663,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE01663,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE01663,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE01663,46.064854,11.128193,244
SHAPE01663,46.064533,11.129466,245
SHAPE01663,46.064514,11.129545,246
SHAPE01663,46.064507,11.129569,247
SHAPE01663,46.064465,11.12975,248
SHAPE01663,46.064465,11.12975,249
SHAPE01663,46.064327,11.130341,250
SHAPE01663,46.064316,11.130388,251
SHAPE01663,46.064262,11.130974,252
SHAPE01663,46.064255,11.131035,253
SHAPE01663,46.06426,11.13117,254
SHAPE01663,46.064053,11.131197,255
SHAPE01663,46.06385,11.131271,256
SHAPE01663,46.063828,11.131281,257
SHAPE01663,46.063812,11.131291,258
SHAPE01663,46.06378,11.13131,259
SHAPE01663,46.063572,11.131441,260
SHAPE01663,46.063526,11.131473,261
SHAPE01663,46.06312,11.131811,262
SHAPE01663,46.062782,11.132157,263
SHAPE01663,46.062702,11.132203,264
SHAPE01663,46.062695,11.132172,265
SHAPE01663,46.062683,11.132144,266
SHAPE01663,46.062668,11.132122,267
SHAPE01663,46.06265,11.132107,268
SHAPE01663,46.062626,11.132101,269
SHAPE01663,46.0626,11.132105,270
SHAPE01663,46.062576,11.132121,271
SHAPE01663,46.062557,11.132148,272
SHAPE01663,46.062546,11.132181,273
SHAPE01663,46.062542,11.132219,274
SHAPE01663,46.062546,11.132254,275
SHAPE01663,46.062557,11.132284,276
SHAPE01663,46.062576,11.132308,277
SHAPE01663,46.06255,11.132347,278
SHAPE01663,46.06254,11.13236,279
SHAPE01663,46.062397,11.13256,280
SHAPE01663,46.062363,11.132607,281
SHAPE01663,46.062317,11.132668,282
SHAPE01663,46.062164,11.132885,283
SHAPE01663,46.062164,11.132885,284
SHAPE01663,46.061985,11.133143,285
SHAPE01663,46.061924,11.133236,286
SHAPE01663,46.061787,11.133445,287
SHAPE01663,46.06176,11.133526,288
SHAPE01663,46.061745,11.133585,289
SHAPE01663,46.06173,11.133655,290
SHAPE01663,46.061726,11.133718,291
SHAPE01663,46.061726,11.133842,292
SHAPE01663,46.061726,11.134466,293
SHAPE01663,46.06172,11.135122,294
SHAPE01663,46.06172,11.135314,295
SHAPE01663,46.06172,11.135715,296
SHAPE01663,46.06172,11.13642,297
SHAPE01663,46.06171,11.13651,298
SHAPE01663,46.061695,11.13659,299
SHAPE01663,46.061657,11.13669,300
SHAPE01663,46.061607,11.136782,301
SHAPE01663,46.06156,11.136842,302
SHAPE01663,46.061516,11.136895,303
SHAPE01663,46.06145,11.136943,304
SHAPE01663,46.061382,11.136976,305
SHAPE01663,46.06126,11.137007,306
SHAPE01663,46.061165,11.137018,307
SHAPE01663,46.06093,11.137047,308
SHAPE01663,46.06044,11.137096,309
SHAPE01663,46.060085,11.137033,310
SHAPE01663,46.05899,11.136712,311
SHAPE01663,46.058105,11.136502,312
SHAPE01663,46.057865,11.136445,313
SHAPE01663,46.05774,11.136386,314
SHAPE01663,46.057556,11.136303,315
SHAPE01663,46.057262,11.136086,316
SHAPE01663,46.05675,11.135742,317
SHAPE01663,46.05657,11.135664,318
SHAPE01663,46.056255,11.1356,319
SHAPE01663,46.055965,11.135598,320
SHAPE01663,46.055492,11.135685,321
SHAPE01663,46.05526,11.13574,322
SHAPE01663,46.055187,11.135759,323
SHAPE01663,46.055115,11.135797,324
SHAPE01663,46.054996,11.135884,325
SHAPE01663,46.054676,11.136198,326
SHAPE01663,46.054527,11.136347,327
SHAPE01663,46.05444,11.136426,328
SHAPE01663,46.05439,11.136463,329
SHAPE01663,46.054375,11.136475,330
SHAPE01663,46.054306,11.136522,331
SHAPE01663,46.054222,11.136551,332
SHAPE01663,46.05417,11.136556,333
SHAPE01663,46.05411,11.136552,334
SHAPE01663,46.05384,11.13651,335
SHAPE01663,46.053783,11.136504,336
SHAPE01663,46.053688,11.136496,337
SHAPE01663,46.053318,11.136454,338
SHAPE01663,46.053215,11.136441,339
SHAPE01663,46.053215,11.136441,340
SHAPE01663,46.053154,11.136435,341
SHAPE01663,46.052464,11.136271,342
SHAPE01663,46.052097,11.136241,343
SHAPE01663,46.051975,11.136244,344
SHAPE01663,46.05192,11.13625,345
SHAPE01663,46.051872,11.136259,346
SHAPE01663,46.051826,11.136279,347
SHAPE01663,46.051758,11.13633,348
SHAPE01663,46.051723,11.136388,349
SHAPE01663,46.0517,11.136423,350
SHAPE01663,46.05164,11.136538,351
SHAPE01663,46.051594,11.13665,352
SHAPE01663,46.051533,11.136801,353
SHAPE01663,46.051495,11.136892,354
SHAPE01663,46.05147,11.136983,355
SHAPE01663,46.051437,11.13707,356
SHAPE01663,46.051384,11.137183,357
SHAPE01663,46.051315,11.137305,358
SHAPE01663,46.051243,11.137401,359
SHAPE01663,46.051155,11.137444,360
SHAPE01663,46.051113,11.137444,361
SHAPE01663,46.05097,11.13743,362
SHAPE01663,46.050865,11.137417,363
SHAPE01663,46.0506,11.137383,364
SHAPE01663,46.050358,11.137352,365
SHAPE01663,46.049896,11.137271,366
SHAPE01663,46.04977,11.137257,367
SHAPE01663,46.04967,11.137243,368
SHAPE01663,46.04943,11.137201,369
SHAPE01663,46.049065,11.137146,370
SHAPE01663,46.048916,11.137134,371
SHAPE01663,46.048847,11.137131,372
SHAPE01663,46.04877,11.137149,373
SHAPE01663,46.048607,11.137232,374
SHAPE01663,46.04851,11.137292,375
SHAPE01663,46.048477,11.137313,376
SHAPE01663,46.04835,11.137386,377
SHAPE01663,46.048225,11.137461,378
SHAPE01663,46.048164,11.137499,379
SHAPE01663,46.048145,11.137508,380
SHAPE01663,46.048107,11.13752,381
SHAPE01663,46.048027,11.137548,382
SHAPE01663,46.047897,11.137603,383
SHAPE01663,46.047897,11.137603,384
SHAPE01663,46.047886,11.137608,385
SHAPE01663,46.04784,11.137621,386
SHAPE01663,46.04724,11.137741,387
SHAPE01663,46.04714,11.137791,388
SHAPE01663,46.047035,11.137856,389
SHAPE01663,46.04698,11.137896,390
SHAPE01663,46.046898,11.137983,391
SHAPE01663,46.046852,11.138049,392
SHAPE01663,46.046783,11.138149,393
SHAPE01663,46.046688,11.138305,394
SHAPE01663,46.046604,11.138439,395
SHAPE01663,46.046535,11.138496,396
SHAPE01663,46.04647,11.138535,397
SHAPE01663,46.04641,11.138554,398
SHAPE01663,46.04631,11.138582,399
SHAPE01663,46.04622,11.138582,400
SHAPE01663,46.046104,11.138527,401
SHAPE01663,46.04601,11.138453,402
SHAPE01663,46.04599,11.138403,403
SHAPE01663,46.04596,11.138364,404
SHAPE01663,46.04592,11.13834,405
SHAPE01663,46.045883,11.138333,406
SHAPE01663,46.04584,11.138345,407
SHAPE01663,46.045807,11.138372,408
SHAPE01663,46.04578,11.138414,409
SHAPE01663,46.04576,11.138461,410
SHAPE01663,46.045757,11.138512,411
SHAPE01663,46.045757,11.138564,412
SHAPE01663,46.045773,11.138614,413
SHAPE01663,46.04579,11.138656,414
SHAPE01663,46.04579,11.138741,415
SHAPE01663,46.04577,11.138854,416
SHAPE01663,46.04547,11.139338,417
SHAPE01663,46.045414,11.139425,418
SHAPE01663,46.045353,11.139488,419
SHAPE01663,46.04529,11.139536,420
SHAPE01663,46.045235,11.139572,421
SHAPE01663,46.04517,11.139593,422
SHAPE01663,46.045116,11.139602,423
SHAPE01663,46.045055,11.139605,424
SHAPE01663,46.04476,11.139584,425
SHAPE01663,46.04476,11.139584,426
SHAPE01663,46.04472,11.139581,427
SHAPE01663,46.044346,11.139552,428
SHAPE01663,46.044167,11.139539,429
SHAPE01663,46.043926,11.139519,430
SHAPE01663,46.043777,11.139515,431
SHAPE01663,46.043777,11.139444,432
SHAPE01663,46.043747,11.139359,433
SHAPE01663,46.043705,11.139305,434
SHAPE01663,46.043655,11.139283,435
SHAPE01663,46.04358,11.139299,436
SHAPE01663,46.043552,11.139323,437
SHAPE01663,46.043507,11.139412,438
SHAPE01663,46.0435,11.139542,439
SHAPE01663,46.043533,11.139626,440
SHAPE01663,46.043453,11.139773,441
SHAPE01663,46.043415,11.139844,442
SHAPE01663,46.04337,11.139921,443
SHAPE01663,46.04334,11.139957,444
SHAPE01663,46.043285,11.140026,445
SHAPE01663,46.043224,11.140066,446
SHAPE01663,46.043137,11.140123,447
SHAPE01663,46.0428,11.140359,448
SHAPE01663,46.042652,11.140566,449
SHAPE01663,46.042633,11.140594,450
SHAPE01663,46.04246,11.140932,451
SHAPE01663,46.042274,11.141294,452
SHAPE01663,46.04221,11.141432,453
SHAPE01663,46.042133,11.141595,454
SHAPE01663,46.042084,11.141723,455
SHAPE01663,46.04205,11.141806,456
SHAPE01663,46.04194,11.141995,457
SHAPE01663,46.04183,11.142161,458
SHAPE01663,46.041714,11.142344,459
SHAPE01663,46.04142,11.142611,460
SHAPE01663,46.04117,11.142865,461
SHAPE01663,46.041054,11.142972,462
SHAPE01663,46.04094,11.143106,463
SHAPE01663,46.04073,11.143433,464
SHAPE01663,46.040524,11.143768,465
SHAPE01663,46.040462,11.143854,466
SHAPE01663,46.04043,11.143904,467
SHAPE01663,46.04033,11.143965,468
SHAPE01663,46.040234,11.144016,469
SHAPE01663,46.04019,11.144041,470
SHAPE01663,46.0401,11.144073,471
SHAPE01663,46.040005,11.14408,472
SHAPE01663,46.039883,11.14407,473
SHAPE01663,46.039726,11.144086,474
SHAPE01663,46.03964,11.144094,475
SHAPE01663,46.03946,11.144124,476
SHAPE01663,46.039394,11.144143,477
SHAPE01663,46.039333,11.144174,478
SHAPE01663,46.03925,11.144234,479
SHAPE01663,46.039165,11.144318,480
SHAPE01663,46.039104,11.144407,481
SHAPE01663,46.03902,11.144531,482
SHAPE01663,46.038902,11.144729,483
SHAPE01663,46.038654,11.145184,484
SHAPE01663,46.0386,11.145262,485
SHAPE01663,46.038475,11.145385,486
SHAPE01663,46.038418,11.145428,487
SHAPE01663,46.038345,11.145474,488
SHAPE01663,46.03824,11.145531,489
SHAPE01663,46.03811,11.145558,490
SHAPE01663,46.03802,11.145573,491
SHAPE01663,46.03793,11.145576,492
SHAPE01663,46.037617,11.145595,493
SHAPE01663,46.037323,11.14561,494
SHAPE01663,46.037,11.145633,495
SHAPE01663,46.03596,11.145714,496
SHAPE01663,46.035583,11.145799,497
SHAPE01663,46.035477,11.145844,498
SHAPE01663,46.03541,11.145868,499
SHAPE01663,46.03541,11.145868,500
SHAPE01663,46.03534,11.145894,501
SHAPE01663,46.035095,11.146027,502
SHAPE01663,46.03497,11.146098,503
SHAPE01663,46.034885,11.14614,504
SHAPE01663,46.034748,11.146175,505
SHAPE01663,46.03408,11.146208,506
SHAPE01663,46.033974,11.146229,507
SHAPE01663,46.033886,11.146264,508
SHAPE01663,46.033848,11.146278,509
SHAPE01663,46.03382,11.146221,510
SHAPE01663,46.03377,11.146213,511
SHAPE01663,46.03373,11.146257,512
SHAPE01663,46.033722,11.146303,513
SHAPE01663,46.033676,11.146338,514
SHAPE01663,46.03357,11.146352,515
SHAPE01663,46.032787,11.146733,516
SHAPE01663,46.03245,11.146899,517
SHAPE01663,46.032127,11.146882,518
SHAPE01663,46.031487,11.146691,519
SHAPE01663,46.030792,11.146414,520
SHAPE01663,46.02998,11.146162,521
SHAPE01663,46.02958,11.146024,522
SHAPE01663,46.029514,11.146006,523
SHAPE01663,46.02918,11.145912,524
SHAPE01663,46.028687,11.145873,525
SHAPE01663,46.027912,11.145885,526
SHAPE01663,46.02668,11.145823,527
SHAPE01663,46.02648,11.145853,528
SHAPE01663,46.0264,11.145882,529
SHAPE01663,46.0264,11.145882,530
SHAPE01663,46.026295,11.145924,531
SHAPE01663,46.025948,11.146124,532
SHAPE01663,46.025276,11.146482,533
SHAPE01663,46.025097,11.146546,534
SHAPE01663,46.02496,11.146541,535
SHAPE01663,46.024807,11.146441,536
SHAPE01663,46.024704,11.146317,537
SHAPE01663,46.02452,11.146033,538
SHAPE01663,46.02439,11.145782,539
SHAPE01663,46.024208,11.145483,540
SHAPE01663,46.024113,11.145391,541
SHAPE01663,46.02401,11.145327,542
SHAPE01663,46.0239,11.145288,543
SHAPE01663,46.02379,11.145274,544
SHAPE01663,46.023552,11.145292,545
SHAPE01663,46.02331,11.145364,546
SHAPE01663,46.023018,11.14544,547
SHAPE01663,46.02285,11.14545,548
SHAPE01663,46.02259,11.145407,549
SHAPE01663,46.022297,11.145236,550
SHAPE01663,46.021847,11.144994,551
SHAPE01663,46.021744,11.144976,552
SHAPE01663,46.021614,11.144976,553
SHAPE01663,46.02149,11.145007,554
SHAPE01663,46.021313,11.145073,555
SHAPE01663,46.021194,11.145122,556
SHAPE01663,46.021,11.145211,557
SHAPE01663,46.02062,11.14537,558
SHAPE01663,46.020382,11.145414,559
SHAPE01663,46.020206,11.145403,560
SHAPE01663,46.020004,11.14534,561
SHAPE01663,46.019665,11.14518,562
SHAPE01663,46.01947,11.145122,563
SHAPE01663,46.019337,11.145082,564
SHAPE01663,46.019207,11.145068,565
SHAPE01663,46.01881,11.145107,566
SHAPE01663,46.01833,11.145122,567
SHAPE01663,46.018024,11.14502,568
SHAPE01663,46.017715,11.144902,569
SHAPE01663,46.017487,11.144831,570
SHAPE01663,46.017353,11.144816,571
SHAPE01663,46.01723,11.144855,572
SHAPE01663,46.01716,11.144884,573
SHAPE01663,46.01716,11.144884,574
SHAPE01663,46.01713,11.144894,575
SHAPE01663,46.017006,11.145014,576
SHAPE01663,46.01692,11.145115,577
SHAPE01663,46.016747,11.145307,578
SHAPE01663,46.016594,11.145407,579
SHAPE01663,46.01644,11.145428,580
SHAPE01663,46.016296,11.145359,581
SHAPE01663,46.016148,11.145216,582
SHAPE01663,46.016003,11.145118,583
SHAPE01663,46.015785,11.145099,584
SHAPE01663,46.015373,11.145442,585
SHAPE01663,46.015057,11.1457,586
SHAPE01663,46.012947,11.146634,587
SHAPE01663,46.012608,11.146794,588
SHAPE01663,46.01246,11.147024,589
SHAPE01663,46.012325,11.147465,590
SHAPE01663,46.012264,11.147692,591
SHAPE01663,46.012234,11.147809,592
SHAPE01663,46.0122,11.147858,593
SHAPE01663,46.0122,11.147858,594
SHAPE01663,46.012234,11.147809,595
SHAPE01663,46.012093,11.148369,596
SHAPE01663,46.01189,11.148766,597
SHAPE01663,46.01159,11.149198,598
SHAPE01663,46.01136,11.149489,599
SHAPE01663,46.01123,11.149662,600
SHAPE01663,46.010998,11.149773,601
SHAPE01663,46.01071,11.149725,602
SHAPE01663,46.01028,11.149383,603
SHAPE01663,46.00994,11.14926,604
SHAPE01663,46.009727,11.149343,605
SHAPE01663,46.00958,11.149566,606
SHAPE01663,46.009426,11.149798,607
SHAPE01663,46.009144,11.150332,608
SHAPE01663,46.0091,11.15049,609
SHAPE01663,46.00912,11.15072,610
SHAPE01663,46.009247,11.151054,611
SHAPE01663,46.009407,11.151532,612
SHAPE01663,46.009617,11.152181,613
SHAPE01663,46.00987,11.153286,614
SHAPE01663,46.01014,11.153971,615
SHAPE01663,46.010387,11.154549,616
SHAPE01663,46.010597,11.155024,617
SHAPE01663,46.010708,11.155368,618
SHAPE01663,46.01081,11.155863,619
SHAPE01663,46.01087,11.156239,620
SHAPE01663,46.01089,11.156483,621
SHAPE01663,46.01088,11.156666,622
SHAPE01663,46.010826,11.15686,623
SHAPE01663,46.01072,11.157001,624
SHAPE01663,46.010544,11.157077,625
SHAPE01663,46.01039,11.157041,626
SHAPE01663,46.0101,11.15663,627
SHAPE01663,46.00999,11.156453,628
SHAPE01663,46.009865,11.156241,629
SHAPE01663,46.009712,11.156033,630
SHAPE01663,46.009502,11.155955,631
SHAPE01663,46.009357,11.155962,632
SHAPE01663,46.009193,11.155918,633
SHAPE01663,46.009014,11.155774,634
SHAPE01663,46.008747,11.15554,635
SHAPE01663,46.008667,11.155476,636
SHAPE01663,46.00859,11.155444,637
SHAPE01663,46.00852,11.155442,638
SHAPE01663,46.008434,11.155462,639
SHAPE01663,46.008396,11.155484,640
SHAPE01663,46.008358,11.15551,641
SHAPE01663,46.008274,11.155611,642
SHAPE01663,46.00821,11.155761,643
SHAPE01663,46.007984,11.156513,644
SHAPE01663,46.00787,11.156896,645
SHAPE01663,46.007835,11.156882,646
SHAPE01663,46.007835,11.156882,647
SHAPE01663,46.00787,11.156896,648
SHAPE01663,46.007633,11.157651,649
SHAPE01663,46.007576,11.15794,650
SHAPE01663,46.00754,11.158251,651
SHAPE01663,46.007584,11.159344,652
SHAPE01663,46.007545,11.159646,653
SHAPE01663,46.00743,11.1599,654
SHAPE01663,46.006573,11.161454,655
SHAPE01663,46.006462,11.161807,656
SHAPE01663,46.00642,11.162076,657
SHAPE01663,46.006416,11.162138,658
SHAPE01663,46.0064,11.162363,659
SHAPE01663,46.00639,11.162965,660
SHAPE01663,46.00636,11.163592,661
SHAPE01663,46.00636,11.163592,662
SHAPE01663,46.00634,11.163992,663
SHAPE01663,46.006298,11.164844,664
SHAPE01663,46.00628,11.165421,665
SHAPE01663,46.006283,11.165695,666
SHAPE01663,46.00632,11.165926,667
SHAPE01663,46.006424,11.166217,668
SHAPE01663,46.006767,11.166874,669
SHAPE01663,46.006863,11.167142,670
SHAPE01663,46.006863,11.167478,671
SHAPE01663,46.00681,11.167845,672
SHAPE01663,46.00673,11.168373,673
SHAPE01663,46.006638,11.169048,674
SHAPE01663,46.006565,11.17028,675
SHAPE01663,46.006557,11.170407,676
SHAPE01663,46.006557,11.170407,677
SHAPE01663,46.0065,11.17152,678
SHAPE01663,46.006317,11.172269,679
SHAPE01663,46.006195,11.172699,680
SHAPE01663,46.005886,11.173901,681
SHAPE01663,46.005756,11.174349,682
SHAPE01663,46.005726,11.174789,683
SHAPE01663,46.00574,11.175486,684
SHAPE01663,46.005783,11.176053,685
SHAPE01663,46.005676,11.176798,686
SHAPE01663,46.00553,11.177638,687
SHAPE01663,46.005337,11.178253,688
SHAPE01663,46.005234,11.179065,689
SHAPE01663,46.005016,11.180109,690
SHAPE01663,46.005047,11.180552,691
SHAPE01663,46.005135,11.181202,692
SHAPE01663,46.004982,11.182113,693
SHAPE01663,46.00493,11.182703,694
SHAPE01663,46.00493,11.183129,695
SHAPE01663,46.00494,11.183647,696
SHAPE01663,46.004974,11.184013,697
SHAPE01663,46.005028,11.184255,698
SHAPE01663,46.005203,11.184637,699
SHAPE01663,46.005245,11.184775,700
SHAPE01663,46.00528,11.184932,701
SHAPE01663,46.00529,11.185184,702
SHAPE01663,46.005264,11.185623,703
SHAPE01663,46.005276,11.186215,704
SHAPE01663,46.005352,11.186921,705
SHAPE01663,46.005486,11.187514,706
SHAPE01663,46.005585,11.187869,707
SHAPE01663,46.005657,11.188183,708
SHAPE01663,46.005814,11.188823,709
SHAPE01663,46.00586,11.188994,710
SHAPE01663,46.00588,11.189097,711
SHAPE01663,46.005894,11.189255,712
SHAPE01663,46.0059,11.189861,713
SHAPE01663,46.00591,11.19084,714
SHAPE01663,46.00591,11.19084,715
SHAPE01663,46.005913,11.191159,716
SHAPE01663,46.00589,11.191479,717
SHAPE01663,46.005825,11.192135,718
SHAPE01663,46.005817,11.192234,719
SHAPE01663,46.005787,11.19252,720
SHAPE01663,46.005695,11.192936,721
SHAPE01663,46.00557,11.193407,722
SHAPE01663,46.005505,11.193584,723
SHAPE01663,46.00536,11.193832,724
SHAPE01663,46.004765,11.194776,725
SHAPE01663,46.00472,11.19485,726
SHAPE01663,46.00449,11.195212,727
SHAPE01663,46.00428,11.195356,728
SHAPE01663,46.004055,11.195724,729
SHAPE01663,46.00399,11.19582,730
SHAPE01663,46.00393,11.195907,731
SHAPE01663,46.00393,11.195907,732
SHAPE01663,46.00389,11.195963,733
SHAPE01663,46.00384,11.196115,734
SHAPE01663,46.003857,11.196237,735
SHAPE01663,46.003677,11.196532,736
SHAPE01663,46.003567,11.196722,737
SHAPE01663,46.003345,11.197161,738
SHAPE01663,46.003147,11.197573,739
SHAPE01663,46.00303,11.197815,740
SHAPE01663,46.00295,11.198033,741
SHAPE01663,46.0029,11.198256,742
SHAPE01663,46.002777,11.198932,743
SHAPE01663,46.002773,11.19894,744
SHAPE01663,46.002766,11.198977,745
SHAPE01663,46.002712,11.199254,746
SHAPE01663,46.002644,11.199448,747
SHAPE01663,46.002594,11.199546,748
SHAPE01663,46.002502,11.199695,749
SHAPE01663,46.002377,11.199877,750
SHAPE01663,46.002224,11.200072,751
SHAPE01663,46.001987,11.200268,752
SHAPE01663,46.00179,11.200417,753
SHAPE01663,46.001396,11.200788,754
SHAPE01663,46.001232,11.20098,755
SHAPE01663,46.001076,11.201225,756
SHAPE01663,46.000687,11.202024,757
SHAPE01663,46.000362,11.202749,758
SHAPE01663,46.00026,11.203052,759
SHAPE01663,46.00014,11.203282,760
SHAPE01663,46.000046,11.203386,761
SHAPE01663,46.00001,11.203381,762
SHAPE01663,45.999958,11.203397,763
SHAPE01663,45.99991,11.203433,764
SHAPE01663,45.99987,11.203485,765
SHAPE01663,45.999847,11.20354,766
SHAPE01663,45.999836,11.203601,767
SHAPE01663,45.999832,11.203664,768
SHAPE01663,45.999844,11.20374,769
SHAPE01663,45.999866,11.203809,770
SHAPE01663,45.9999,11.203865,771
SHAPE01663,45.999958,11.20391,772
SHAPE01663,46,11.203923,773
SHAPE01663,46.000065,11.204073,774
SHAPE01663,46.00013,11.204308,775
SHAPE01663,46.00015,11.204487,776
SHAPE01663,46.000156,11.204545,777
SHAPE01663,46.000175,11.204699,778
SHAPE01663,46.000275,11.205491,779
SHAPE01663,46.000458,11.20714,780
SHAPE01663,46.000633,11.209121,781
SHAPE01663,46.000854,11.211075,782
SHAPE01663,46.000935,11.211897,783
SHAPE01663,46.000946,11.212339,784
SHAPE01663,46.0009,11.212971,785
SHAPE01663,46.000664,11.214813,786
SHAPE01663,46.00039,11.216961,787
SHAPE01663,46.000347,11.216646,788
SHAPE01663,46.000385,11.216259,789
SHAPE01663,46.000385,11.216259,790
SHAPE01663,46.000347,11.216646,791
SHAPE01663,46.00039,11.216961,792
SHAPE01663,46.000298,11.217735,793
SHAPE01663,46.000282,11.218106,794
SHAPE01663,46.00028,11.218453,795
SHAPE01663,46.000313,11.218755,796
SHAPE01663,46.000362,11.219024,797
SHAPE01663,46.000473,11.219581,798
SHAPE01663,46.00062,11.220345,799
SHAPE01663,46.00092,11.221938,800
SHAPE01663,46.00098,11.222243,801
SHAPE01663,46.001156,11.22311,802
SHAPE01663,46.001205,11.22337,803
SHAPE01663,46.00122,11.223468,804
SHAPE01663,46.00139,11.223415,805
SHAPE01663,46.001335,11.223261,806
SHAPE01663,46.001335,11.223261,807
SHAPE01663,46.00139,11.223415,808
SHAPE01663,46.00122,11.223468,809
SHAPE01663,46.001205,11.22337,810
SHAPE01663,46.001156,11.22311,811
SHAPE01663,46.00098,11.222243,812
SHAPE01663,46.00092,11.221938,813
SHAPE01663,46.00062,11.220345,814
SHAPE01663,46.000473,11.219581,815
SHAPE01663,46.000362,11.219024,816
SHAPE01663,46.000313,11.218755,817
SHAPE01663,46.00028,11.218453,818
SHAPE01663,46.000282,11.218106,819
SHAPE01663,46.000298,11.217735,820
SHAPE01663,46.00039,11.216961,821
SHAPE01663,46.000504,11.216051,822
SHAPE01663,46.000504,11.216051,823
SHAPE01663,46.000664,11.214813,824
SHAPE01663,46.0009,11.212971,825
SHAPE01663,46.000946,11.212339,826
SHAPE01663,46.000935,11.211897,827
SHAPE01663,46.000854,11.211075,828
SHAPE01663,46.000633,11.209121,829
SHAPE01663,46.000458,11.20714,830
SHAPE01663,46.000275,11.205491,831
SHAPE01663,46.000175,11.204699,832
SHAPE01663,46.000156,11.204545,833
SHAPE01663,46.00015,11.204487,834
SHAPE01663,46.00013,11.204308,835
SHAPE01663,46.000134,11.204038,836
SHAPE01663,46.000145,11.203859,837
SHAPE01663,46.00018,11.203798,838
SHAPE01663,46.000202,11.203725,839
SHAPE01663,46.00021,11.203645,840
SHAPE01663,46.000202,11.203566,841
SHAPE01663,46.000175,11.203494,842
SHAPE01663,46.00013,11.203428,843
SHAPE01663,46.000072,11.203391,844
SHAPE01663,46.000046,11.203386,845
SHAPE01663,46.00001,11.203381,846
SHAPE01663,45.999958,11.203397,847
SHAPE01663,45.99991,11.203433,848
SHAPE01663,45.99987,11.203485,849
SHAPE01663,45.999847,11.20354,850
SHAPE01663,45.999836,11.203601,851
SHAPE01663,45.999832,11.203664,852
SHAPE01663,45.999672,11.20406,853
SHAPE01663,45.9994,11.204632,854
SHAPE01663,45.99908,11.205299,855
SHAPE01663,45.999023,11.205416,856
SHAPE01663,45.999023,11.205416,857
SHAPE01663,45.998436,11.206609,858
SHAPE01663,45.99833,11.206962,859
SHAPE01663,45.997894,11.208579,860
SHAPE01663,45.99781,11.20889,861
SHAPE01663,45.997383,11.210479,862
SHAPE01663,45.997356,11.210584,863
SHAPE01663,45.997005,11.21175,864
SHAPE01663,45.997005,11.21175,865
SHAPE01663,45.99699,11.211804,866
SHAPE01663,45.996914,11.211987,867
SHAPE01663,45.99671,11.212477,868
SHAPE01663,45.996407,11.213222,869
SHAPE01663,45.996185,11.213808,870
SHAPE01663,45.996098,11.214077,871
SHAPE01663,45.995823,11.214931,872
SHAPE01663,45.99581,11.214974,873
SHAPE01663,45.995674,11.215402,874
SHAPE01663,45.995567,11.215649,875
SHAPE01663,45.995483,11.215832,876
SHAPE01663,45.995308,11.216145,877
SHAPE01663,45.994675,11.217237,878
SHAPE01663,45.994556,11.21741,879
SHAPE01663,45.994484,11.217466,880
SHAPE01663,45.994415,11.217499,881
SHAPE01663,45.994045,11.217519,882
SHAPE01663,45.99395,11.217525,883
SHAPE01663,45.99386,11.217531,884
SHAPE01663,45.993786,11.217556,885
SHAPE01663,45.993748,11.217577,886
SHAPE01663,45.993713,11.217592,887
SHAPE01663,45.99365,11.217663,888
SHAPE01663,45.993584,11.217769,889
SHAPE01663,45.993507,11.217894,890
SHAPE01663,45.99316,11.218425,891
SHAPE01663,45.992935,11.218786,892
SHAPE01663,45.99278,11.219008,893
SHAPE01663,45.992733,11.219077,894
SHAPE01663,45.992733,11.219077,895
SHAPE01663,45.99252,11.219405,896
SHAPE01663,45.992393,11.219616,897
SHAPE01663,45.99231,11.219726,898
SHAPE01663,45.992226,11.219801,899
SHAPE01663,45.99213,11.219851,900
SHAPE01663,45.992054,11.21989,901
SHAPE01663,45.99197,11.219899,902
SHAPE01663,45.991814,11.219868,903
SHAPE01663,45.991776,11.219855,904
SHAPE01663,45.991238,11.219688,905
SHAPE01663,45.990932,11.21958,906
SHAPE01663,45.990677,11.219489,907
SHAPE01663,45.990055,11.219217,908
SHAPE01663,45.98994,11.219171,909
SHAPE01663,45.98994,11.219171,910
SHAPE01663,45.989468,11.218975,911
SHAPE01663,45.989304,11.218981,912
SHAPE01663,45.989174,11.219046,913
SHAPE01663,45.98905,11.219188,914
SHAPE01663,45.988716,11.220048,915
SHAPE01663,45.98858,11.220394,916
SHAPE01663,45.98843,11.22078,917
SHAPE01663,45.988396,11.220923,918
SHAPE01663,45.988384,11.221185,919
SHAPE01663,45.988445,11.221395,920
SHAPE01663,45.988823,11.221947,921
SHAPE01663,45.98895,11.222138,922
SHAPE01663,45.989056,11.222348,923
SHAPE01663,45.989056,11.222348,924
SHAPE01663,45.989136,11.2225,925
SHAPE01663,45.989624,11.223597,926
SHAPE01663,45.98976,11.224094,927
SHAPE01663,45.989834,11.224628,928
SHAPE01663,45.989857,11.225155,929
SHAPE01663,45.98983,11.225388,930
SHAPE01663,45.989788,11.225677,931
SHAPE01663,45.989697,11.226018,932
SHAPE01663,45.98966,11.226192,933
SHAPE01663,45.989643,11.226423,934
SHAPE01663,45.98964,11.22665,935
SHAPE01663,45.98958,11.226965,936
SHAPE01663,45.989437,11.227326,937
SHAPE01663,45.98927,11.227623,938
SHAPE01663,45.987904,11.228986,939
SHAPE01663,45.987274,11.229591,940
SHAPE01663,45.987022,11.229898,941
SHAPE01663,45.986767,11.230315,942
SHAPE01663,45.986614,11.230554,943
SHAPE01663,45.986523,11.230648,944
SHAPE01663,45.98642,11.230639,945
SHAPE01663,45.98633,11.230543,946
SHAPE01663,45.98624,11.230445,947
SHAPE01663,45.986156,11.230392,948
SHAPE01663,45.986042,11.230402,949
SHAPE01663,45.98596,11.230524,950
SHAPE01663,45.985893,11.231121,951
SHAPE01663,45.985786,11.231274,952
SHAPE01663,45.98564,11.231311,953
SHAPE01663,45.985443,11.231246,954
SHAPE01663,45.985195,11.231224,955
SHAPE01663,45.98511,11.231256,956
SHAPE01663,45.985035,11.231342,957
SHAPE01663,45.985012,11.231487,958
SHAPE01663,45.985046,11.231627,959
SHAPE01663,45.98513,11.23178,960
SHAPE01663,45.985176,11.231867,961
SHAPE01663,45.985214,11.231948,962
SHAPE01663,45.985218,11.232074,963
SHAPE01663,45.9852,11.232208,964
SHAPE01663,45.985092,11.23236,965
SHAPE01663,45.9849,11.232473,966
SHAPE01663,45.98474,11.232546,967
SHAPE01663,45.984634,11.232666,968
SHAPE01663,45.984634,11.232666,969
SHAPE01663,45.984596,11.232773,970
SHAPE01663,45.984566,11.233069,971
SHAPE01663,45.98454,11.23321,972
SHAPE01663,45.98449,11.233303,973
SHAPE01663,45.98436,11.233392,974
SHAPE01663,45.98414,11.23348,975
SHAPE01663,45.984005,11.233549,976
SHAPE01663,45.98388,11.23374,977
SHAPE01663,45.98363,11.234178,978
SHAPE01663,45.983467,11.234379,979
SHAPE01663,45.983166,11.234638,980
SHAPE01663,45.983017,11.234797,981
SHAPE01663,45.98293,11.234919,982
SHAPE01663,45.981945,11.236719,983
SHAPE01663,45.98171,11.237158,984
SHAPE01663,45.98154,11.23761,985
SHAPE01663,45.981316,11.237976,986
SHAPE01663,45.980976,11.238302,987
SHAPE01663,45.980724,11.23843,988
SHAPE01663,45.980595,11.238479,989
SHAPE01663,45.980415,11.23853,990
SHAPE01663,45.97989,11.238568,991
SHAPE01663,45.97975,11.238558,992
SHAPE01663,45.979637,11.238509,993
SHAPE01663,45.979527,11.238443,994
SHAPE01663,45.9793,11.238207,995
SHAPE01663,45.97923,11.238064,996
SHAPE01663,45.979214,11.238016,997
SHAPE01663,45.97919,11.237944,998
SHAPE01663,45.979164,11.237839,999
SHAPE01663,45.979103,11.237358,1000
SHAPE01663,45.979103,11.237358,1001
SHAPE01663,45.979084,11.237212,1002
SHAPE01663,45.97903,11.236975,1003
SHAPE01663,45.978992,11.236865,1004
SHAPE01663,45.978924,11.236722,1005
SHAPE01663,45.978725,11.236492,1006
SHAPE01663,45.978718,11.236465,1007
SHAPE01663,45.978672,11.236396,1008
SHAPE01663,45.978634,11.236379,1009
SHAPE01663,45.978573,11.236305,1010
SHAPE01663,45.97844,11.236186,1011
SHAPE01663,45.97841,11.236156,1012
SHAPE01663,45.978233,11.235997,1013
SHAPE01663,45.97791,11.235693,1014
SHAPE01663,45.977722,11.235526,1015
SHAPE01663,45.977573,11.235387,1016
SHAPE01663,45.977505,11.235305,1017
SHAPE01663,45.97744,11.235183,1018
SHAPE01663,45.97729,11.234664,1019
SHAPE01663,45.97724,11.23455,1020
SHAPE01663,45.977154,11.2344,1021
SHAPE01663,45.977093,11.234253,1022
SHAPE01663,45.97706,11.234131,1023
SHAPE01663,45.97703,11.233977,1024
SHAPE01663,45.977013,11.233857,1025
SHAPE01663,45.976982,11.233776,1026
SHAPE01663,45.976917,11.233697,1027
SHAPE01663,45.97684,11.233626,1028
SHAPE01663,45.97668,11.233476,1029
SHAPE01663,45.97625,11.233125,1030
SHAPE01663,45.975697,11.232762,1031
SHAPE01663,45.9756,11.232714,1032
SHAPE01663,45.975502,11.232692,1033
SHAPE01663,45.975063,11.232771,1034
SHAPE01663,45.974506,11.232869,1035
SHAPE01663,45.97443,11.232873,1036
SHAPE01663,45.974144,11.232751,1037
SHAPE01663,45.973766,11.232587,1038
SHAPE01663,45.973686,11.232533,1039
SHAPE01663,45.973618,11.232453,1040
SHAPE01663,45.973495,11.232283,1041
SHAPE01663,45.9734,11.232193,1042
SHAPE01663,45.973316,11.232158,1043
SHAPE01663,45.97299,11.232139,1044
SHAPE01663,45.97286,11.232112,1045
SHAPE01663,45.972786,11.232067,1046
SHAPE01663,45.972725,11.231999,1047
SHAPE01663,45.97269,11.231919,1048
SHAPE01663,45.972656,11.231769,1049
SHAPE01663,45.972614,11.231589,1050
SHAPE01663,45.972572,11.231469,1051
SHAPE01663,45.97252,11.231376,1052
SHAPE01663,45.97227,11.231036,1053
SHAPE01663,45.972183,11.230962,1054
SHAPE01663,45.972088,11.230924,1055
SHAPE01663,45.971996,11.230922,1056
SHAPE01663,45.97187,11.230953,1057
SHAPE01663,45.971672,11.231009,1058
SHAPE01663,45.97156,11.231021,1059
SHAPE01663,45.971462,11.231016,1060
SHAPE01663,45.971375,11.231031,1061
SHAPE01663,45.971172,11.231173,1062
SHAPE01663,45.97108,11.231176,1063
SHAPE01663,45.97097,11.231111,1064
SHAPE01663,45.97045,11.230715,1065
SHAPE01663,45.97039,11.230682,1066
SHAPE01663,45.97033,11.230675,1067
SHAPE01663,45.97015,11.230739,1068
SHAPE01663,45.97006,11.230761,1069
SHAPE01663,45.969997,11.230761,1070
SHAPE01663,45.969627,11.230579,1071
SHAPE01663,45.9693,11.230411,1072
SHAPE01663,45.969215,11.230333,1073
SHAPE01663,45.96912,11.230194,1074
SHAPE01663,45.969036,11.229996,1075
SHAPE01663,45.96899,11.229806,1076
SHAPE01663,45.968987,11.229661,1077
SHAPE01663,45.969006,11.229486,1078
SHAPE01663,45.969032,11.22938,1079
SHAPE01663,45.96904,11.229291,1080
SHAPE01663,45.969036,11.229191,1081
SHAPE01663,45.969013,11.229104,1082
SHAPE01663,45.96885,11.228688,1083
SHAPE01663,45.96864,11.228141,1084
SHAPE01663,45.96855,11.227978,1085
SHAPE01663,45.968258,11.227585,1086
SHAPE01663,45.96801,11.227333,1087
SHAPE01663,45.9677,11.227141,1088
SHAPE01663,45.967373,11.226916,1089
SHAPE01663,45.967373,11.226916,1090
SHAPE01663,45.96732,11.226879,1091
SHAPE01663,45.967278,11.226851,1092
SHAPE01663,45.967262,11.226842,1093
SHAPE01663,45.967163,11.226805,1094
SHAPE01663,45.967068,11.22683,1095
SHAPE01663,45.966652,11.227184,1096
SHAPE01663,45.966568,11.227218,1097
SHAPE01663,45.96641,11.227244,1098
SHAPE01663,45.966316,11.22722,1099
SHAPE01663,45.966225,11.227163,1100
SHAPE01663,45.966076,11.227008,1101
SHAPE01663,45.965973,11.226899,1102
SHAPE01663,45.96589,11.226866,1103
SHAPE01663,45.965755,11.226873,1104
SHAPE01663,45.96567,11.226872,1105
SHAPE01663,45.96559,11.226837,1106
SHAPE01663,45.965435,11.226688,1107
SHAPE01663,45.9653,11.226522,1108
SHAPE01663,45.96526,11.226378,1109
SHAPE01663,45.965275,11.226149,1110
SHAPE01663,45.965313,11.225717,1111
SHAPE01663,45.96534,11.225265,1112
SHAPE01663,45.965336,11.224957,1113
SHAPE01663,45.965343,11.224677,1114
SHAPE01663,45.965343,11.224655,1115
SHAPE01663,45.965343,11.224655,1116
SHAPE01663,45.965343,11.224487,1117
SHAPE01663,45.965324,11.22435,1118
SHAPE01663,45.96525,11.224161,1119
SHAPE01663,45.965065,11.223736,1120
SHAPE01663,45.965008,11.223478,1121
SHAPE01663,45.96498,11.222857,1122
SHAPE01663,45.964943,11.222741,1123
SHAPE01663,45.964878,11.22267,1124
SHAPE01663,45.9646,11.222568,1125
SHAPE01663,45.964428,11.222432,1126
SHAPE01663,45.96432,11.222236,1127
SHAPE01663,45.964245,11.221814,1128
SHAPE01663,45.964176,11.22159,1129
SHAPE01663,45.964054,11.221412,1130
SHAPE01663,45.963852,11.221266,1131
SHAPE01663,45.963367,11.221068,1132
SHAPE01663,45.963333,11.221062,1133
SHAPE01663,45.963333,11.221062,1134
SHAPE01663,45.963066,11.221004,1135
SHAPE01663,45.962944,11.220942,1136
SHAPE01663,45.96286,11.220884,1137
SHAPE01663,45.96268,11.220718,1138
SHAPE01663,45.962234,11.220313,1139
SHAPE01663,45.9622,11.220241,1140
SHAPE01663,45.962185,11.220158,1141
SHAPE01663,45.962173,11.220016,1142
SHAPE01663,45.96218,11.219731,1143
SHAPE01663,45.962162,11.219619,1144
SHAPE01663,45.962143,11.219554,1145
SHAPE01663,45.962112,11.21949,1146
SHAPE01663,45.96207,11.219418,1147
SHAPE01663,45.961998,11.219348,1148
SHAPE01663,45.96158,11.219069,1149
SHAPE01663,45.96135,11.218931,1150
SHAPE01663,45.961243,11.218922,1151
SHAPE01663,45.961147,11.218976,1152
SHAPE01663,45.961075,11.219119,1153
SHAPE01663,45.960976,11.219403,1154
SHAPE01663,45.960915,11.219459,1155
SHAPE01663,45.960796,11.219487,1156
SHAPE01663,45.9607,11.219498,1157
SHAPE01663,45.960495,11.21953,1158
SHAPE01663,45.960323,11.219549,1159
SHAPE01663,45.960274,11.219522,1160
SHAPE01663,45.960224,11.219463,1161
SHAPE01663,45.960186,11.219372,1162
SHAPE01663,45.960094,11.219135,1163
SHAPE01663,45.960056,11.219068,1164
SHAPE01663,45.960007,11.219036,1165
SHAPE01663,45.959957,11.219035,1166
SHAPE01663,45.959885,11.219058,1167
SHAPE01663,45.959797,11.219122,1168
SHAPE01663,45.95963,11.219399,1169
SHAPE01663,45.959465,11.219691,1170
SHAPE01663,45.95937,11.219758,1171
SHAPE01663,45.959286,11.219761,1172
SHAPE01663,45.959198,11.219718,1173
SHAPE01663,45.95914,11.219646,1174
SHAPE01663,45.95908,11.219553,1175
SHAPE01663,45.95902,11.219503,1176
SHAPE01663,45.958973,11.219489,1177
SHAPE01663,45.958916,11.219498,1178
SHAPE01663,45.95877,11.219598,1179
SHAPE01663,45.958515,11.219778,1180
SHAPE01663,45.95846,11.219868,1181
SHAPE01663,45.958447,11.219985,1182
SHAPE01663,45.95858,11.220485,1183
SHAPE01663,45.958622,11.220632,1184
SHAPE01663,45.95864,11.220763,1185
SHAPE01663,45.95862,11.220891,1186
SHAPE01663,45.95856,11.22098,1187
SHAPE01663,45.958485,11.221022,1188
SHAPE01663,45.958233,11.221036,1189
SHAPE01663,45.95765,11.221042,1190
SHAPE01663,45.957493,11.221013,1191
SHAPE01663,45.957417,11.220961,1192
SHAPE01663,45.957333,11.220819,1193
SHAPE01663,45.957146,11.220278,1194
SHAPE01663,45.957104,11.220061,1195
SHAPE01663,45.95708,11.219841,1196
SHAPE01663,45.957073,11.219372,1197
SHAPE01663,45.95706,11.219267,1198
SHAPE01663,45.957035,11.219176,1199
SHAPE01663,45.956997,11.219095,1200
SHAPE01663,45.956936,11.219036,1201
SHAPE01663,45.956875,11.218996,1202
SHAPE01663,45.95677,11.218972,1203
SHAPE01663,45.95661,11.218936,1204
SHAPE01663,45.956562,11.218905,1205
SHAPE01663,45.956505,11.218843,1206
SHAPE01663,45.956463,11.218755,1207
SHAPE01663,45.95642,11.218596,1208
SHAPE01663,45.95638,11.218465,1209
SHAPE01663,45.956345,11.218414,1210
SHAPE01663,45.95628,11.218341,1211
SHAPE01663,45.956112,11.218198,1212
SHAPE01663,45.95588,11.21776,1213
SHAPE01663,45.95578,11.217648,1214
SHAPE01663,45.955708,11.217564,1215
SHAPE01663,45.95567,11.217476,1216
SHAPE01663,45.95566,11.217368,1217
SHAPE01663,45.95569,11.217213,1218
SHAPE01663,45.955727,11.217032,1219
SHAPE01663,45.955738,11.216896,1220
SHAPE01663,45.95572,11.216785,1221
SHAPE01663,45.955658,11.216674,1222
SHAPE01663,45.95555,11.216504,1223
SHAPE01663,45.955494,11.216397,1224
SHAPE01663,45.955406,11.216044,1225
SHAPE01663,45.955353,11.215955,1226
SHAPE01663,45.95528,11.215906,1227
SHAPE01663,45.955112,11.215869,1228
SHAPE01663,45.954823,11.215825,1229
SHAPE01663,45.954746,11.21584,1230
SHAPE01663,45.9545,11.215935,1231
SHAPE01663,45.954327,11.215909,1232
SHAPE01663,45.954056,11.215835,1233
SHAPE01663,45.95394,11.215722,1234
SHAPE01663,45.95386,11.215528,1235
SHAPE01663,45.95377,11.215269,1236
SHAPE01663,45.953648,11.21509,1237
SHAPE01663,45.953545,11.215004,1238
SHAPE01663,45.95323,11.214745,1239
SHAPE01663,45.952934,11.214368,1240
SHAPE01663,45.952778,11.21429,1241
SHAPE01663,45.952778,11.21429,1242
SHAPE01663,45.95259,11.214195,1243
SHAPE01663,45.95253,11.21411,1244
SHAPE01663,45.95249,11.214002,1245
SHAPE01663,45.952484,11.213895,1246
SHAPE01663,45.9525,11.213131,1247
SHAPE01663,45.952366,11.212252,1248
SHAPE01663,45.952267,11.211657,1249
SHAPE01663,45.95216,11.211432,1250
SHAPE01663,45.95136,11.210553,1251
SHAPE01663,45.951138,11.210313,1252
SHAPE01663,45.951042,11.210263,1253
SHAPE01663,45.95095,11.210275,1254
SHAPE01663,45.950893,11.210288,1255
SHAPE01663,45.950836,11.210325,1256
SHAPE01663,45.950775,11.210381,1257
SHAPE01663,45.9507,11.210542,1258
SHAPE01663,45.950565,11.210847,1259
SHAPE01663,45.950516,11.210938,1260
SHAPE01663,45.95046,11.210996,1261
SHAPE01663,45.95041,11.21103,1262
SHAPE01663,45.95031,11.211052,1263
SHAPE01663,45.950153,11.211015,1264
SHAPE01663,45.95001,11.210857,1265
SHAPE01663,45.94993,11.210622,1266
SHAPE01663,45.949818,11.209786,1267
SHAPE01663,45.94962,11.209463,1268
SHAPE01663,45.949398,11.209219,1269
SHAPE01663,45.949337,11.209134,1270
SHAPE01663,45.949337,11.209134,1271
SHAPE01663,45.94928,11.209056,1272
SHAPE01663,45.949184,11.208794,1273
SHAPE01663,45.94914,11.208513,1274
SHAPE01663,45.94914,11.208261,1275
SHAPE01663,45.949177,11.208088,1276
SHAPE01663,45.949253,11.207891,1277
SHAPE01663,45.94932,11.207794,1278
SHAPE01663,45.94946,11.207606,1279
SHAPE01663,45.949726,11.207255,1280
SHAPE01663,45.949944,11.206991,1281
SHAPE01663,45.95,11.206889,1282
SHAPE01663,45.95002,11.206751,1283
SHAPE01663,45.94998,11.206595,1284
SHAPE01663,45.949917,11.206493,1285
SHAPE01663,45.94982,11.206438,1286
SHAPE01663,45.94967,11.206383,1287
SHAPE01663,45.949535,11.206356,1288
SHAPE01663,45.949482,11.206289,1289
SHAPE01663,45.94945,11.206194,1290
SHAPE01663,45.94947,11.206057,1291
SHAPE01663,45.949482,11.205827,1292
SHAPE01663,45.949497,11.205579,1293
SHAPE01663,45.949493,11.205312,1294
SHAPE01663,45.94952,11.205112,1295
SHAPE01663,45.949577,11.204867,1296
SHAPE01663,45.949673,11.204574,1297
SHAPE01663,45.94971,11.204376,1298
SHAPE01663,45.9497,11.204217,1299
SHAPE01663,45.94967,11.204137,1300
SHAPE01663,45.949627,11.204098,1301
SHAPE01663,45.949535,11.204058,1302
SHAPE01663,45.94949,11.204021,1303
SHAPE01663,45.949425,11.204004,1304
SHAPE01663,45.94936,11.204014,1305
SHAPE01663,45.94922,11.204061,1306
SHAPE01663,45.94911,11.204107,1307
SHAPE01663,45.94902,11.204158,1308
SHAPE01663,45.948925,11.204266,1309
SHAPE01663,45.94874,11.204425,1310
SHAPE01663,45.948288,11.205011,1311
SHAPE01663,45.948124,11.20524,1312
SHAPE01663,45.94803,11.205525,1313
SHAPE01663,45.947983,11.20569,1314
SHAPE01663,45.947853,11.206208,1315
SHAPE01663,45.947605,11.206851,1316
SHAPE01663,45.94747,11.207088,1317
SHAPE01663,45.94722,11.207371,1318
SHAPE01663,45.946445,11.207708,1319
SHAPE01663,45.945435,11.208284,1320
SHAPE01663,45.94453,11.209105,1321
SHAPE01663,45.944237,11.2094,1322
SHAPE01663,45.943806,11.209884,1323
SHAPE01663,45.943188,11.210706,1324
SHAPE01663,45.94261,11.212014,1325
SHAPE01663,45.94228,11.213246,1326
SHAPE01663,45.942047,11.214805,1327
SHAPE01663,45.942013,11.214966,1328
SHAPE01663,45.941837,11.215861,1329
SHAPE01663,45.94165,11.216551,1330
SHAPE01663,45.941483,11.217148,1331
SHAPE01663,45.941357,11.217361,1332
SHAPE01663,45.94123,11.217492,1333
SHAPE01663,45.940933,11.217786,1334
SHAPE01663,45.94071,11.217994,1335
SHAPE01663,45.94046,11.218182,1336
SHAPE01663,45.94014,11.218279,1337
SHAPE01663,45.93999,11.218329,1338
SHAPE01663,45.939674,11.218568,1339
SHAPE01663,45.93958,11.218666,1340
SHAPE01663,45.93951,11.218814,1341
SHAPE01663,45.939465,11.21897,1342
SHAPE01663,45.939392,11.219021,1343
SHAPE01663,45.93933,11.219048,1344
SHAPE01663,45.93924,11.219028,1345
SHAPE01663,45.939163,11.218957,1346
SHAPE01663,45.939114,11.218891,1347
SHAPE01663,45.93904,11.218826,1348
SHAPE01663,45.938957,11.218807,1349
SHAPE01663,45.938885,11.218815,1350
SHAPE01663,45.938766,11.21885,1351
SHAPE01663,45.938503,11.218938,1352
SHAPE01663,45.938034,11.218966,1353
SHAPE01663,45.937733,11.219026,1354
SHAPE01663,45.937523,11.219145,1355
SHAPE01663,45.93732,11.219382,1356
SHAPE01663,45.937126,11.219634,1357
SHAPE01663,45.93671,11.220196,1358
SHAPE01663,45.936504,11.220505,1359
SHAPE01663,45.93632,11.220715,1360
SHAPE01663,45.936123,11.220874,1361
SHAPE01663,45.935883,11.220998,1362
SHAPE01663,45.93577,11.221023,1363
SHAPE01663,45.935513,11.22118,1364
SHAPE01663,45.935196,11.221342,1365
SHAPE01663,45.935005,11.221471,1366
SHAPE01663,45.934837,11.22158,1367
SHAPE01663,45.93471,11.221583,1368
SHAPE01663,45.934566,11.221545,1369
SHAPE01663,45.934467,11.221528,1370
SHAPE01663,45.934395,11.221619,1371
SHAPE01663,45.934326,11.221789,1372
SHAPE01663,45.934273,11.222022,1373
SHAPE01663,45.934246,11.22238,1374
SHAPE01663,45.93419,11.222527,1375
SHAPE01663,45.934135,11.222594,1376
SHAPE01663,45.934002,11.222825,1377
SHAPE01663,45.93373,11.223216,1378
SHAPE01663,45.933628,11.22343,1379
SHAPE01663,45.933514,11.223672,1380
SHAPE01663,45.933475,11.223827,1381
SHAPE01663,45.933456,11.22393,1382
SHAPE01663,45.93345,11.224224,1383
SHAPE01663,45.933487,11.224586,1384
SHAPE01663,45.933548,11.22482,1385
SHAPE01663,45.933804,11.225815,1386
SHAPE01663,45.933872,11.22598,1387
SHAPE01663,45.93395,11.226128,1388
SHAPE01663,45.934025,11.226251,1389
SHAPE01663,45.934097,11.226359,1390
SHAPE01663,45.9341,11.226418,1391
SHAPE01663,45.934193,11.226477,1392
SHAPE01663,45.93422,11.226493,1393
SHAPE01663,45.93427,11.226522,1394
SHAPE01663,45.93435,11.226548,1395
SHAPE01663,45.934402,11.226566,1396
SHAPE01663,45.934456,11.226583,1397
SHAPE01663,45.934456,11.226583,1398
SHAPE01663,45.934532,11.226608,1399
SHAPE01663,45.934616,11.226637,1400
SHAPE01663,45.935047,11.226758,1401
SHAPE01663,45.934948,11.22724,1402
SHAPE01663,45.934875,11.227549,1403
SHAPE01663,45.934853,11.227591,1404
SHAPE01663,45.934807,11.227669,1405
SHAPE01663,45.93475,11.227735,1406
SHAPE01663,45.934635,11.22784,1407
SHAPE01663,45.934563,11.227905,1408
SHAPE01663,45.93451,11.227954,1409
SHAPE01663,45.934357,11.228095,1410
SHAPE01663,45.934307,11.228139,1411
SHAPE01663,45.93426,11.228208,1412
SHAPE01663,45.934223,11.228316,1413
SHAPE01663,45.934177,11.228495,1414
SHAPE01663,45.934063,11.229046,1415
SHAPE01663,45.934063,11.229046,1416
SHAPE01663,45.93399,11.229403,1417
SHAPE01663,45.93389,11.229852,1418
SHAPE01663,45.933857,11.230033,1419
SHAPE01663,45.93385,11.230184,1420
SHAPE01663,45.933853,11.230274,1421
SHAPE01663,45.93387,11.230358,1422
SHAPE01663,45.93391,11.230483,1423
SHAPE01663,45.93396,11.230586,1424
SHAPE01663,45.93403,11.230683,1425
SHAPE01663,45.93412,11.230766,1426
SHAPE01663,45.934235,11.23083,1427
SHAPE01663,45.9345,11.230884,1428
SHAPE01663,45.934586,11.230902,1429
SHAPE01663,45.934677,11.230949,1430
SHAPE01663,45.93478,11.231038,1431
SHAPE01663,45.93489,11.231169,1432
SHAPE01663,45.935337,11.231763,1433
SHAPE01663,45.935646,11.232165,1434
SHAPE01663,45.9359,11.232511,1435
SHAPE01663,45.936005,11.232679,1436
SHAPE01663,45.936127,11.232971,1437
SHAPE01663,45.936333,11.233502,1438
SHAPE01663,45.936443,11.233807,1439
SHAPE01663,45.936485,11.23394,1440
SHAPE01663,45.93652,11.234092,1441
SHAPE01663,45.936535,11.234261,1442
SHAPE01663,45.936535,11.235092,1443
SHAPE01663,45.936546,11.235615,1444
SHAPE01663,45.936554,11.23584,1445
SHAPE01663,45.93665,11.236748,1446
SHAPE01663,45.936646,11.23688,1447
SHAPE01663,45.936615,11.237049,1448
SHAPE01663,45.93637,11.237823,1449
SHAPE01663,45.93628,11.238008,1450
SHAPE01663,45.936146,11.238219,1451
SHAPE01663,45.935116,11.239644,1452
SHAPE01663,45.93485,11.240023,1453
SHAPE01663,45.93467,11.240317,1454
SHAPE01663,45.93457,11.240514,1455
SHAPE01663,45.93451,11.240669,1456
SHAPE01663,45.93446,11.240818,1457
SHAPE01663,45.934402,11.241028,1458
SHAPE01663,45.934353,11.241189,1459
SHAPE01663,45.934303,11.241302,1460
SHAPE01663,45.934246,11.241389,1461
SHAPE01663,45.934177,11.241466,1462
SHAPE01663,45.934105,11.241527,1463
SHAPE01663,45.93385,11.241736,1464
SHAPE01663,45.93377,11.241801,1465
SHAPE01663,45.933693,11.241876,1466
SHAPE01663,45.93365,11.241925,1467
SHAPE01663,45.933155,11.242672,1468
SHAPE01663,45.93307,11.242783,1469
SHAPE01663,45.93267,11.243183,1470
SHAPE01663,45.932575,11.243279,1471
SHAPE01663,45.932194,11.243725,1472
SHAPE01663,45.931812,11.244201,1473
SHAPE01663,45.931686,11.244358,1474
SHAPE01663,45.931587,11.244502,1475
SHAPE01663,45.93155,11.244575,1476
SHAPE01663,45.93141,11.244905,1477
SHAPE01663,45.93141,11.244905,1478
SHAPE01663,45.9314,11.24493,1479
SHAPE01663,45.931362,11.244986,1480
SHAPE01663,45.931335,11.245009,1481
SHAPE01663,45.93131,11.245016,1482
SHAPE01663,45.931114,11.245601,1483
SHAPE01663,45.930836,11.246063,1484
SHAPE01663,45.930824,11.246079,1485
SHAPE01663,45.930553,11.246715,1486
SHAPE01663,45.930218,11.247452,1487
SHAPE01663,45.929955,11.248293,1488
SHAPE01663,45.929825,11.248667,1489
SHAPE01663,45.92967,11.249091,1490
SHAPE01663,45.929596,11.249513,1491
SHAPE01663,45.92957,11.249888,1492
SHAPE01663,45.92957,11.249888,1493
SHAPE01663,45.929565,11.249962,1494
SHAPE01663,45.929535,11.250195,1495
SHAPE01663,45.92944,11.250525,1496
SHAPE01663,45.929165,11.250894,1497
SHAPE01663,45.928932,11.251185,1498
SHAPE01663,45.92883,11.251378,1499
SHAPE01663,45.928757,11.251574,1500
SHAPE01663,45.92852,11.25246,1501
SHAPE01663,45.928383,11.252966,1502
SHAPE01663,45.928318,11.253205,1503
SHAPE01663,45.92827,11.253406,1504
SHAPE01663,45.928253,11.253486,1505
SHAPE01663,45.928253,11.253486,1506
SHAPE01663,45.92819,11.253786,1507
SHAPE01663,45.92814,11.254086,1508
SHAPE01663,45.92812,11.254327,1509
SHAPE01663,45.92811,11.254601,1510
SHAPE01663,45.928104,11.255468,1511
SHAPE01663,45.928097,11.255992,1512
SHAPE01663,45.928097,11.256568,1513
SHAPE01663,45.92811,11.256655,1514
SHAPE01663,45.928143,11.256765,1515
SHAPE01663,45.92821,11.256812,1516
SHAPE01663,45.9283,11.256794,1517
SHAPE01663,45.92834,11.256723,1518
SHAPE01663,45.928383,11.256587,1519
SHAPE01663,45.92843,11.256425,1520
SHAPE01663,45.92843,11.256425,1521
SHAPE01663,45.92862,11.255734,1522
SHAPE01663,45.92866,11.25561,1523
SHAPE01663,45.92871,11.255528,1524
SHAPE01663,45.92917,11.25489,1525
SHAPE01663,45.92922,11.25478,1526
SHAPE01663,45.92925,11.25467,1527
SHAPE01663,45.929356,11.254045,1528
SHAPE01663,45.92942,11.253837,1529
SHAPE01663,45.93029,11.252369,1530
SHAPE01663,45.930534,11.251802,1531
SHAPE01663,45.93097,11.250622,1532
SHAPE01663,45.93097,11.250622,1533
SHAPE01663,45.931026,11.250463,1534
SHAPE01663,45.931095,11.250324,1535
SHAPE01663,45.931187,11.250237,1536
SHAPE01663,45.9313,11.250248,1537
SHAPE01663,45.93138,11.250348,1538
SHAPE01663,45.931393,11.250471,1539
SHAPE01663,45.93133,11.25074,1540
SHAPE01663,45.931053,11.251492,1541
SHAPE01663,45.93098,11.252027,1542
SHAPE01663,45.93101,11.252956,1543
SHAPE01663,45.93118,11.255358,1544
SHAPE01663,45.93122,11.256036,1545
SHAPE01663,45.931263,11.256303,1546
SHAPE01663,45.931335,11.256466,1547
SHAPE01663,45.931454,11.25661,1548
SHAPE01663,45.93165,11.256727,1549
SHAPE01663,45.93263,11.256665,1550
SHAPE01663,45.933044,11.256608,1551
SHAPE01663,45.933334,11.256511,1552
SHAPE01663,45.9336,11.256313,1553
SHAPE01663,45.93365,11.256269,1554
SHAPE01663,45.933678,11.256246,1555
SHAPE01663,45.933952,11.25591,1556
SHAPE01663,45.933952,11.25591,1557
SHAPE01663,45.93419,11.255621,1558
SHAPE01663,45.934425,11.255398,1559
SHAPE01663,45.934525,11.255345,1560
SHAPE01663,45.93462,11.255336,1561
SHAPE01663,45.934826,11.255482,1562
SHAPE01663,45.935158,11.255832,1563
SHAPE01663,45.935303,11.255897,1564
SHAPE01663,45.935444,11.255882,1565
SHAPE01663,45.93556,11.255842,1566
SHAPE01663,45.936947,11.255279,1567
SHAPE01663,45.937157,11.25525,1568
SHAPE01663,45.937157,11.25525,1569
SHAPE01663,45.93727,11.255235,1570
SHAPE01663,45.937584,11.255228,1571
SHAPE01663,45.937977,11.255307,1572
SHAPE01663,45.93803,11.255321,1573
SHAPE01663,45.93811,11.255335,1574
SHAPE01663,45.93815,11.255338,1575
SHAPE01663,45.93832,11.255066,1576
SHAPE01663,45.9385,11.254918,1577
SHAPE01663,45.939156,11.254439,1578
SHAPE01663,45.939335,11.254342,1579
SHAPE01663,45.939816,11.254232,1580
SHAPE01663,45.94001,11.254063,1581
SHAPE01663,45.940056,11.253997,1582
SHAPE01663,45.94009,11.253909,1583
SHAPE01663,45.940132,11.253751,1584
SHAPE01663,45.940163,11.253341,1585
SHAPE01663,45.94022,11.253121,1586
SHAPE01663,45.94032,11.252897,1587
SHAPE01663,45.94055,11.252441,1588
SHAPE01663,45.940678,11.25214,1589
SHAPE01663,45.94079,11.251693,1590
SHAPE01663,45.94083,11.251543,1591
SHAPE01663,45.940895,11.251355,1592
SHAPE01663,45.94103,11.251472,1593
SHAPE01663,45.94103,11.251472,1594
SHAPE01663,45.940895,11.251355,1595
SHAPE01663,45.94101,11.251145,1596
SHAPE01663,45.94118,11.250967,1597
SHAPE01663,45.941326,11.250859,1598
SHAPE01663,45.941467,11.250754,1599
SHAPE01663,45.941616,11.250516,1600
SHAPE01663,45.942005,11.249895,1601
SHAPE01663,45.94224,11.249575,1602
SHAPE01663,45.942516,11.249228,1603
SHAPE01663,45.942673,11.249099,1604
SHAPE01663,45.942772,11.249019,1605
SHAPE01663,45.942867,11.24894,1606
SHAPE01663,45.943073,11.248816,1607
SHAPE01663,45.943264,11.248758,1608
SHAPE01663,45.943474,11.248725,1609
SHAPE01663,45.94385,11.248683,1610
SHAPE01663,45.944016,11.24862,1611
SHAPE01663,45.944016,11.24862,1612
SHAPE01663,45.944126,11.248578,1613
SHAPE01663,45.944283,11.248478,1614
SHAPE01663,45.94443,11.248402,1615
SHAPE01663,45.944626,11.248393,1616
SHAPE01663,45.944767,11.248416,1617
SHAPE01663,45.94488,11.248448,1618
SHAPE01663,45.945015,11.248464,1619
SHAPE01663,45.945057,11.248497,1620
SHAPE01663,45.94513,11.248518,1621
SHAPE01663,45.94536,11.248574,1622
SHAPE01663,45.945496,11.248621,1623
SHAPE01663,45.945553,11.248669,1624
SHAPE01663,45.945595,11.248719,1625
SHAPE01663,45.945644,11.248814,1626
SHAPE01663,45.9457,11.249018,1627
SHAPE01663,45.945766,11.24923,1628
SHAPE01663,45.94587,11.249396,1629
SHAPE01663,45.94601,11.24952,1630
SHAPE01663,45.946297,11.249645,1631
SHAPE01663,45.946747,11.249848,1632
SHAPE01663,45.946922,11.249971,1633
SHAPE01663,45.94703,11.250079,1634
SHAPE01663,45.947136,11.25027,1635
SHAPE01663,45.947178,11.250444,1636
SHAPE01663,45.947193,11.250525,1637
SHAPE01663,45.947205,11.250567,1638
SHAPE01663,45.947216,11.25062,1639
SHAPE01663,45.947243,11.250755,1640
SHAPE01663,45.947243,11.250755,1641
SHAPE01663,45.94726,11.250895,1642
SHAPE01663,45.947327,11.251415,1643
SHAPE01663,45.94741,11.252276,1644
SHAPE01663,45.94741,11.252474,1645
SHAPE01663,45.94741,11.252757,1646
SHAPE01663,45.94734,11.253284,1647
SHAPE01663,45.947186,11.254602,1648
SHAPE01663,45.94712,11.254799,1649
SHAPE01663,45.94707,11.254945,1650
SHAPE01663,45.94697,11.255116,1651
SHAPE01663,45.94696,11.25513,1652
SHAPE01663,45.946835,11.25532,1653
SHAPE01663,45.946777,11.255607,1654
SHAPE01663,45.946793,11.255897,1655
SHAPE01663,45.94686,11.256133,1656
SHAPE01663,45.94709,11.256838,1657
SHAPE01663,45.947254,11.25705,1658
SHAPE01663,45.947422,11.257141,1659
SHAPE01663,45.947563,11.257156,1660
SHAPE01663,45.947594,11.257153,1661
SHAPE01663,45.94777,11.257133,1662
SHAPE01663,45.94817,11.257124,1663
SHAPE01663,45.948376,11.257094,1664
SHAPE01663,45.94856,11.257127,1665
SHAPE01663,45.9487,11.257183,1666
SHAPE01663,45.948845,11.25738,1667
SHAPE01663,45.94944,11.258408,1668
SHAPE01663,45.949505,11.258522,1669
SHAPE01663,45.949574,11.258651,1670
SHAPE01663,45.949574,11.258651,1671
SHAPE01663,45.949627,11.258754,1672
SHAPE01663,45.949684,11.259024,1673
SHAPE01663,45.949722,11.259345,1674
SHAPE01663,45.949768,11.259716,1675
SHAPE01663,45.949795,11.259972,1676
SHAPE01663,45.949875,11.260291,1677
SHAPE01663,45.94995,11.260421,1678
SHAPE01663,45.94999,11.260489,1679
SHAPE01663,45.95018,11.260688,1680
SHAPE01663,45.95041,11.260853,1681
SHAPE01663,45.950546,11.260973,1682
SHAPE01663,45.950603,11.261031,1683
SHAPE01663,45.95071,11.261138,1684
SHAPE01663,45.950806,11.261336,1685
SHAPE01663,45.950855,11.261442,1686
SHAPE01663,45.951035,11.262002,1687
SHAPE01663,45.951042,11.262026,1688
SHAPE01663,45.951057,11.262196,1689
SHAPE01663,45.951023,11.262446,1690
SHAPE01663,45.95092,11.262656,1691
SHAPE01663,45.9508,11.262777,1692
SHAPE01663,45.95056,11.263009,1693
SHAPE01663,45.950405,11.263149,1694
SHAPE01663,45.950405,11.263149,1695
SHAPE01663,45.950256,11.263286,1696
SHAPE01663,45.949924,11.263589,1697
SHAPE01663,45.949677,11.263806,1698
SHAPE01663,45.949043,11.264359,1699
SHAPE01663,45.948895,11.264448,1700
SHAPE01663,45.94883,11.264443,1701
SHAPE01663,45.94845,11.264232,1702
SHAPE01663,45.94826,11.264161,1703
SHAPE01663,45.948128,11.264181,1704
SHAPE01663,45.94715,11.264463,1705
SHAPE01663,45.946697,11.264538,1706
SHAPE01663,45.945705,11.264481,1707
SHAPE01663,45.94558,11.264473,1708
SHAPE01663,45.945538,11.264455,1709
SHAPE01663,45.9453,11.264353,1710
SHAPE01663,45.94522,11.264318,1711
SHAPE01663,45.944324,11.263929,1712
SHAPE01663,45.944023,11.263808,1713
SHAPE01663,45.943684,11.263816,1714
SHAPE01663,45.943474,11.263917,1715
SHAPE01663,45.943268,11.264068,1716
SHAPE01663,45.94303,11.264284,1717
SHAPE01663,45.94267,11.265017,1718
SHAPE01663,45.94267,11.265017,1719
SHAPE01663,45.94265,11.265062,1720
SHAPE01663,45.94263,11.265101,1721
SHAPE01663,45.942596,11.265176,1722
SHAPE01663,45.942314,11.265734,1723
SHAPE01663,45.942265,11.26583,1724
SHAPE01663,45.942005,11.266039,1725
SHAPE01663,45.941597,11.266378,1726
SHAPE01663,45.941338,11.266631,1727
SHAPE01663,45.941166,11.266872,1728
SHAPE01663,45.94102,11.267226,1729
SHAPE01663,45.940887,11.267696,1730
SHAPE01663,45.94075,11.268373,1731
SHAPE01663,45.940716,11.268534,1732
SHAPE01663,45.940666,11.268588,1733
SHAPE01663,45.94064,11.268609,1734
SHAPE01663,45.94061,11.268627,1735
SHAPE01663,45.940594,11.268619,1736
SHAPE01663,45.940575,11.268614,1737
SHAPE01663,45.94056,11.268613,1738
SHAPE01663,45.940533,11.268621,1739
SHAPE01663,45.940506,11.268641,1740
SHAPE01663,45.940487,11.268669,1741
SHAPE01663,45.940475,11.268698,1742
SHAPE01663,45.940468,11.26873,1743
SHAPE01663,45.940468,11.268763,1744
SHAPE01663,45.94047,11.268785,1745
SHAPE01663,45.940483,11.268826,1746
SHAPE01663,45.9405,11.268854,1747
SHAPE01663,45.94052,11.268874,1748
SHAPE01663,45.940544,11.268887,1749
SHAPE01663,45.940567,11.268938,1750
SHAPE01663,45.940586,11.269017,1751
SHAPE01663,45.940605,11.269132,1752
SHAPE01663,45.940643,11.269326,1753
SHAPE01663,45.940674,11.269467,1754
SHAPE01663,45.940723,11.269663,1755
SHAPE01663,45.940723,11.269663,1756
SHAPE01663,45.9408,11.269979,1757
SHAPE01663,45.940994,11.270755,1758
SHAPE01663,45.941025,11.27089,1759
SHAPE01663,45.941048,11.271041,1760
SHAPE01663,45.941006,11.271314,1761
SHAPE01663,45.940918,11.271704,1762
SHAPE01663,45.940884,11.271864,1763
SHAPE01663,45.9408,11.272058,1764
SHAPE01663,45.940563,11.27239,1765
SHAPE01663,45.94026,11.272735,1766
SHAPE01663,45.940056,11.272893,1767
SHAPE01663,45.939735,11.273106,1768
SHAPE01663,45.939682,11.273173,1769
SHAPE01663,45.93964,11.273253,1770
SHAPE01663,45.939617,11.273254,1771
SHAPE01663,45.939594,11.273268,1772
SHAPE01663,45.939476,11.273558,1773
SHAPE01663,45.939354,11.27387,1774
SHAPE01663,45.939354,11.27387,1775
SHAPE01663,45.939217,11.274217,1776
SHAPE01663,45.939137,11.274365,1777
SHAPE01663,45.939053,11.274494,1778
SHAPE01663,45.939014,11.274553,1779
SHAPE01663,45.93895,11.274647,1780
SHAPE01663,45.93887,11.274754,1781
SHAPE01663,45.93878,11.274833,1782
SHAPE01663,45.938694,11.274873,1783
SHAPE01663,45.93847,11.274914,1784
SHAPE01663,45.93823,11.274959,1785
SHAPE01663,45.938087,11.274968,1786
SHAPE01663,45.93791,11.274959,1787
SHAPE01663,45.937687,11.274936,1788
SHAPE01663,45.93762,11.274917,1789
SHAPE01663,45.937534,11.274895,1790
SHAPE01663,45.937428,11.274853,1791
SHAPE01663,45.937332,11.274779,1792
SHAPE01663,45.937325,11.27485,1793
SHAPE01663,45.937233,11.275482,1794
SHAPE01663,45.936718,11.27539,1795
SHAPE01663,45.936718,11.27539,1796
SHAPE01663,45.937233,11.275482,1797
SHAPE01663,45.937325,11.27485,1798
SHAPE01663,45.937332,11.274779,1799
SHAPE01663,45.937428,11.274853,1800
SHAPE01663,45.937534,11.274895,1801
SHAPE01663,45.93762,11.274917,1802
SHAPE01663,45.937687,11.274936,1803
SHAPE01663,45.93791,11.274959,1804
SHAPE01663,45.938087,11.274968,1805
SHAPE01663,45.93823,11.274959,1806
SHAPE01663,45.938843,11.275216,1807
SHAPE01663,45.938915,11.275225,1808
SHAPE01663,45.93898,11.275208,1809
SHAPE01663,45.939014,11.275173,1810
SHAPE01663,45.939037,11.275148,1811
SHAPE01663,45.939262,11.274754,1812
SHAPE01663,45.93932,11.274685,1813
SHAPE01663,45.93937,11.274654,1814
SHAPE01663,45.93943,11.274632,1815
SHAPE01663,45.939476,11.274741,1816
SHAPE01663,45.93955,11.274863,1817
SHAPE01663,45.9399,11.27542,1818
SHAPE01663,45.940014,11.275597,1819
SHAPE01663,45.940052,11.275658,1820
SHAPE01663,45.940224,11.275925,1821
SHAPE01663,45.94025,11.275965,1822
SHAPE01663,45.94049,11.276321,1823
SHAPE01663,45.940582,11.276473,1824
SHAPE01663,45.940628,11.276673,1825
SHAPE01663,45.940598,11.276804,1826
SHAPE01663,45.940598,11.276804,1827
SHAPE01663,45.940582,11.276878,1828
SHAPE01663,45.940525,11.277127,1829
SHAPE01663,45.9405,11.277242,1830
SHAPE01663,45.940372,11.277491,1831
SHAPE01663,45.940224,11.277671,1832
SHAPE01663,45.94019,11.277693,1833
SHAPE01663,45.940113,11.277694,1834
SHAPE01663,45.93974,11.277617,1835
SHAPE01663,45.939655,11.277625,1836
SHAPE01663,45.9396,11.277687,1837
SHAPE01663,45.939583,11.277781,1838
SHAPE01663,45.939598,11.277859,1839
SHAPE01663,45.93964,11.277905,1840
SHAPE01663,45.939667,11.27792,1841
SHAPE01663,45.9397,11.277928,1842
SHAPE01663,45.93985,11.277935,1843
SHAPE01663,45.939983,11.277997,1844
SHAPE01663,45.94019,11.278279,1845
SHAPE01663,45.940224,11.278334,1846
SHAPE01663,45.940285,11.278434,1847
SHAPE01663,45.94032,11.278496,1848
SHAPE01663,45.94039,11.278636,1849
SHAPE01663,45.940502,11.278946,1850
SHAPE01663,45.940563,11.279024,1851
SHAPE01663,45.94063,11.279079,1852
SHAPE01663,45.94072,11.279113,1853
SHAPE01663,45.940796,11.279102,1854
SHAPE01663,45.940865,11.279062,1855
SHAPE01663,45.941,11.278984,1856
SHAPE01663,45.94114,11.278906,1857
SHAPE01663,45.941223,11.278872,1858
SHAPE01663,45.94126,11.278877,1859
SHAPE01663,45.941296,11.278903,1860
SHAPE01663,45.94136,11.278992,1861
SHAPE01663,45.941395,11.279099,1862
SHAPE01663,45.94141,11.279249,1863
SHAPE01663,45.94141,11.279305,1864
SHAPE01663,45.941383,11.279371,1865
SHAPE01663,45.941303,11.27958,1866
SHAPE01663,45.941246,11.279668,1867
SHAPE01663,45.941246,11.279668,1868
SHAPE01663,45.940983,11.280066,1869
SHAPE01663,45.940678,11.280519,1870
SHAPE01663,45.940296,11.280899,1871
SHAPE01663,45.940178,11.280961,1872
SHAPE01663,45.940117,11.280993,1873
SHAPE01663,45.93993,11.280976,1874
SHAPE01663,45.939713,11.280867,1875
SHAPE01663,45.939533,11.280898,1876
SHAPE01663,45.939434,11.281111,1877
SHAPE01663,45.939175,11.282043,1878
SHAPE01663,45.939095,11.282331,1879
SHAPE01663,45.93904,11.282574,1880
SHAPE01663,45.938957,11.282868,1881
SHAPE01663,45.93886,11.283052,1882
SHAPE01663,45.938683,11.283253,1883
SHAPE01663,45.93851,11.28341,1884
SHAPE01663,45.938362,11.28358,1885
SHAPE01663,45.938232,11.283792,1886
SHAPE01663,45.938107,11.284044,1887
SHAPE01663,45.938007,11.284403,1888
SHAPE01663,45.937935,11.284833,1889
SHAPE01663,45.937923,11.285015,1890
SHAPE01663,45.937943,11.285171,1891
SHAPE01663,45.938038,11.28543,1892
SHAPE01663,45.938057,11.285569,1893
SHAPE01663,45.938023,11.285714,1894
SHAPE01663,45.937977,11.285823,1895
SHAPE01663,45.937347,11.286548,1896
SHAPE01663,45.9373,11.286724,1897
SHAPE01663,45.937298,11.286829,1898
SHAPE01663,45.937317,11.286897,1899
SHAPE01663,45.937492,11.287334,1900
SHAPE01663,45.93754,11.287619,1901
SHAPE01663,45.93757,11.288445,1902
SHAPE01663,45.937584,11.288693,1903
SHAPE01663,45.937595,11.289057,1904
SHAPE01663,45.93767,11.289424,1905
SHAPE01663,45.937794,11.28964,1906
SHAPE01663,45.93893,11.290721,1907
SHAPE01663,45.93906,11.290927,1908
SHAPE01663,45.93909,11.29102,1909
SHAPE01663,45.939106,11.291575,1910
SHAPE01663,45.93917,11.291874,1911
SHAPE01663,45.93936,11.292106,1912
SHAPE01663,45.939617,11.292212,1913
SHAPE01663,45.939823,11.292209,1914
SHAPE01663,45.93994,11.292251,1915
SHAPE01663,45.940025,11.292322,1916
SHAPE01663,45.940216,11.292452,1917
SHAPE01663,45.940456,11.292486,1918
SHAPE01663,45.940735,11.29237,1919
SHAPE01663,45.94156,11.291858,1920
SHAPE01663,45.941837,11.29178,1921
SHAPE01663,45.941906,11.291821,1922
SHAPE01663,45.94195,11.291911,1923
SHAPE01663,45.941944,11.292043,1924
SHAPE01663,45.941925,11.292121,1925
SHAPE01663,45.941658,11.292411,1926
SHAPE01663,45.941616,11.2925,1927
SHAPE01663,45.941586,11.292594,1928
SHAPE01663,45.941578,11.29274,1929
SHAPE01663,45.941586,11.292878,1930
SHAPE01663,45.941624,11.292951,1931
SHAPE01663,45.941658,11.293,1932
SHAPE01663,45.941715,11.293042,1933
SHAPE01663,45.941807,11.293087,1934
SHAPE01663,45.94191,11.293088,1935
SHAPE01663,45.942017,11.293064,1936
SHAPE01663,45.94247,11.292799,1937
SHAPE01663,45.942806,11.292871,1938
SHAPE01663,45.942932,11.292873,1939
SHAPE01663,45.94305,11.292821,1940
SHAPE01663,45.94343,11.292485,1941
SHAPE01663,45.943638,11.292411,1942
SHAPE01663,45.943977,11.292253,1943
SHAPE01663,45.9444,11.292156,1944
SHAPE01663,45.944904,11.291908,1945
SHAPE01663,45.94509,11.291703,1946
SHAPE01663,45.94521,11.291636,1947
SHAPE01663,45.945324,11.291649,1948
SHAPE01663,45.945496,11.2918,1949
SHAPE01663,45.945576,11.291911,1950
SHAPE01663,45.945755,11.291995,1951
SHAPE01663,45.945957,11.292026,1952
SHAPE01663,45.946095,11.292089,1953
SHAPE01663,45.946163,11.292231,1954
SHAPE01663,45.94618,11.292646,1955
SHAPE01663,45.94614,11.292937,1956
SHAPE01663,45.946026,11.293412,1957
SHAPE01663,45.94602,11.293557,1958
SHAPE01663,45.946068,11.293673,1959
SHAPE01663,45.946148,11.29378,1960
SHAPE01663,45.946415,11.294055,1961
SHAPE01663,45.947056,11.295038,1962
SHAPE01663,45.9475,11.295388,1963
SHAPE01663,45.948223,11.2956,1964
SHAPE01663,45.948505,11.295578,1965
SHAPE01663,45.94878,11.295489,1966
SHAPE01663,45.949326,11.295269,1967
SHAPE01663,45.949757,11.295019,1968
SHAPE01663,45.950523,11.294785,1969
SHAPE01663,45.951416,11.294574,1970
SHAPE01663,45.953976,11.294491,1971
SHAPE01663,45.95411,11.294504,1972
SHAPE01663,45.954266,11.294473,1973
SHAPE01663,45.954266,11.294473,1974
SHAPE01663,45.954296,11.294467,1975
SHAPE01663,45.954365,11.294435,1976
SHAPE01663,45.954865,11.293914,1977
SHAPE01663,45.954964,11.293838,1978
SHAPE01663,45.95512,11.293728,1979
SHAPE01663,45.955315,11.2936,1980
SHAPE01663,45.9554,11.293498,1981
SHAPE01663,45.955452,11.29338,1982
SHAPE01663,45.955513,11.293224,1983
SHAPE01663,45.95557,11.293125,1984
SHAPE01663,45.955692,11.293005,1985
SHAPE01663,45.955822,11.292922,1986
SHAPE01663,45.95673,11.292474,1987
SHAPE01663,45.9571,11.292329,1988
SHAPE01663,45.9574,11.292232,1989
SHAPE01663,45.957474,11.292227,1990
SHAPE01663,45.95754,11.292251,1991
SHAPE01663,45.957745,11.292391,1992
SHAPE01663,45.957897,11.292497,1993
SHAPE01663,45.95799,11.292543,1994
SHAPE01663,45.958267,11.292654,1995
SHAPE01663,45.95835,11.2927,1996
SHAPE01663,45.958725,11.292897,1997
SHAPE01663,45.959057,11.293104,1998
SHAPE01663,45.95913,11.293155,1999
SHAPE01663,45.959255,11.293277,2000
SHAPE01663,45.959312,11.293324,2001
SHAPE01663,45.9594,11.293355,2002
SHAPE01663,45.95949,11.293354,2003
SHAPE01663,45.959606,11.293321,2004
SHAPE01663,45.960773,11.293039,2005
SHAPE01663,45.96087,11.293037,2006
SHAPE01663,45.960968,11.293066,2007
SHAPE01663,45.96181,11.293576,2008
SHAPE01663,45.96227,11.293995,2009
SHAPE01663,45.96254,11.294187,2010
SHAPE01663,45.96332,11.294548,2011
SHAPE01663,45.963398,11.294617,2012
SHAPE01663,45.96348,11.294719,2013
SHAPE01663,45.96354,11.294823,2014
SHAPE01663,45.963596,11.294971,2015
SHAPE01663,45.963673,11.295297,2016
SHAPE01663,45.963818,11.295783,2017
SHAPE01663,45.963966,11.296131,2018
SHAPE01663,45.96398,11.29622,2019
SHAPE01663,45.963974,11.296331,2020
SHAPE01663,45.963886,11.296586,2021
SHAPE01663,45.963802,11.296934,2022
SHAPE01663,45.963768,11.297008,2023
SHAPE01663,45.963444,11.297233,2024
SHAPE01663,45.963196,11.297327,2025
SHAPE01663,45.96303,11.297401,2026
SHAPE01663,45.962868,11.297412,2027
SHAPE01663,45.9627,11.297406,2028
SHAPE01663,45.962456,11.297359,2029
SHAPE01663,45.96222,11.297318,2030
SHAPE01663,45.96203,11.297311,2031
SHAPE01663,45.961834,11.297315,2032
SHAPE01663,45.961655,11.297324,2033
SHAPE01663,45.961475,11.29736,2034
SHAPE01663,45.960957,11.297509,2035
SHAPE01663,45.96094,11.297491,2036
SHAPE01663,45.960915,11.297478,2037
SHAPE01663,45.96085,11.297466,2038
SHAPE01663,45.96081,11.297461,2039
SHAPE01663,45.960655,11.297438,2040
SHAPE01663,45.960655,11.297438,2041
SHAPE01663,45.96038,11.297399,2042
SHAPE01663,45.960075,11.297305,2043
SHAPE01663,45.95986,11.297324,2044
SHAPE01663,45.959686,11.297445,2045
SHAPE01663,45.959553,11.297647,2046
SHAPE01663,45.959488,11.297905,2047
SHAPE01663,45.959366,11.29851,2048
SHAPE01663,45.9591,11.299047,2049
SHAPE01663,45.958652,11.299811,2050
SHAPE01663,45.958412,11.300412,2051
SHAPE01663,45.958294,11.301528,2052
SHAPE01663,45.957935,11.3023,2053
SHAPE01663,45.957645,11.302789,2054
SHAPE01663,45.95749,11.302875,2055
SHAPE01663,45.95727,11.302894,2056
SHAPE01663,45.95698,11.302986,2057
SHAPE01663,45.95679,11.303093,2058
SHAPE01663,45.956444,11.30333,2059
SHAPE01663,45.9559,11.303661,2060
SHAPE01663,45.955486,11.303942,2061
SHAPE01663,45.955303,11.304072,2062
SHAPE01663,45.955177,11.304186,2063
SHAPE01663,45.954838,11.304514,2064
SHAPE01663,45.954346,11.305144,2065
SHAPE01663,45.95414,11.305332,2066
SHAPE01663,45.953518,11.305432,2067
SHAPE01663,45.953114,11.305697,2068
SHAPE01663,45.952946,11.305813,2069
SHAPE01663,45.952843,11.30584,2070
SHAPE01663,45.952423,11.305902,2071
SHAPE01663,45.95214,11.305971,2072
SHAPE01663,45.951603,11.3065,2073
SHAPE01663,45.95123,11.306764,2074
SHAPE01663,45.950813,11.307131,2075
SHAPE01663,45.950424,11.307328,2076
SHAPE01663,45.95008,11.30741,2077
SHAPE01663,45.94952,11.307311,2078
SHAPE01663,45.948917,11.307629,2079
SHAPE01663,45.94845,11.307642,2080
SHAPE01663,45.948147,11.307862,2081
SHAPE01663,45.94773,11.308309,2082
SHAPE01663,45.947243,11.308678,2083
SHAPE01663,45.946835,11.308892,2084
SHAPE01663,45.94566,11.30915,2085
SHAPE01663,45.944885,11.309236,2086
SHAPE01663,45.94433,11.30927,2087
SHAPE01663,45.94401,11.309613,2088
SHAPE01663,45.943764,11.309682,2089
SHAPE01663,45.94288,11.309648,2090
SHAPE01663,45.941704,11.309854,2091
SHAPE01663,45.94089,11.309859,2092
SHAPE01663,45.939663,11.309971,2093
SHAPE01663,45.939053,11.31004,2094
SHAPE01663,45.938717,11.310197,2095
SHAPE01663,45.93811,11.310394,2096
SHAPE01663,45.937344,11.310686,2097
SHAPE01663,45.93651,11.311253,2098
SHAPE01663,45.93611,11.311564,2099
SHAPE01663,45.935658,11.311783,2100
SHAPE01663,45.934635,11.312779,2101
SHAPE01663,45.934174,11.313038,2102
SHAPE01663,45.933895,11.31333,2103
SHAPE01663,45.933662,11.313663,2104
SHAPE01663,45.933533,11.313823,2105
SHAPE01663,45.93326,11.313925,2106
SHAPE01663,45.933105,11.314042,2107
SHAPE01663,45.93275,11.314359,2108
SHAPE01663,45.932205,11.314601,2109
SHAPE01663,45.931866,11.315042,2110
SHAPE01663,45.93139,11.315465,2111
SHAPE01663,45.930965,11.315842,2112
SHAPE01663,45.930645,11.316023,2113
SHAPE01663,45.930267,11.316175,2114
SHAPE01663,45.929928,11.316227,2115
SHAPE01663,45.929363,11.316304,2116
SHAPE01663,45.92892,11.316317,2117
SHAPE01663,45.928593,11.316247,2118
SHAPE01663,45.928318,11.316248,2119
SHAPE01663,45.927998,11.316406,2120
SHAPE01663,45.927647,11.316634,2121
SHAPE01663,45.927483,11.316677,2122
SHAPE01663,45.92706,11.316698,2123
SHAPE01663,45.92666,11.316789,2124
SHAPE01663,45.926357,11.316866,2125
SHAPE01663,45.926052,11.316995,2126
SHAPE01663,45.925735,11.317218,2127
SHAPE01663,45.925434,11.317475,2128
SHAPE01663,45.925182,11.317728,2129
SHAPE01663,45.925076,11.317883,2130
SHAPE01663,45.924915,11.317945,2131
SHAPE01663,45.924915,11.317945,2132
SHAPE01663,45.925076,11.317883,2133
SHAPE01663,45.924957,11.318021,2134
SHAPE01663,45.92479,11.3182,2135
SHAPE01663,45.924667,11.318398,2136
SHAPE01663,45.924526,11.318671,2137
SHAPE01663,45.924377,11.318883,2138
SHAPE01663,45.924107,11.3193,2139
SHAPE01663,45.92388,11.319482,2140
SHAPE01663,45.923668,11.3197,2141
SHAPE01663,45.92352,11.319881,2142
SHAPE01663,45.92345,11.320056,2143
SHAPE01663,45.9234,11.32027,2144
SHAPE01663,45.923363,11.320558,2145
SHAPE01663,45.923275,11.320757,2146
SHAPE01663,45.923077,11.32101,2147
SHAPE01663,45.922943,11.321206,2148
SHAPE01663,45.92258,11.32182,2149
SHAPE01663,45.92254,11.321892,2150
SHAPE01663,45.92236,11.322175,2151
SHAPE01663,45.92234,11.322204,2152
SHAPE01663,45.92223,11.322382,2153
SHAPE01663,45.9222,11.322431,2154
SHAPE01663,45.92215,11.322536,2155
SHAPE01663,45.922028,11.322782,2156
SHAPE01663,45.921974,11.322892,2157
SHAPE01663,45.921886,11.323108,2158
SHAPE01663,45.921795,11.323374,2159
SHAPE01663,45.921665,11.323648,2160
SHAPE01663,45.92162,11.323749,2161
SHAPE01663,45.92157,11.323906,2162
SHAPE01663,45.92156,11.324041,2163
SHAPE01663,45.921555,11.324128,2164
SHAPE01663,45.921597,11.324286,2165
SHAPE01663,45.92163,11.324235,2166
SHAPE01664,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01664,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01664,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01664,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01664,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01664,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01664,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01664,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01664,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01664,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01664,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01664,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01664,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01664,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01664,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01664,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01664,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01664,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01664,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01664,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01664,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01664,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01664,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01664,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01664,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01664,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01664,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01664,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01664,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01664,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01664,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01664,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01664,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01664,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01664,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01664,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01664,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01664,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01664,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01664,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01664,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01664,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01664,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01664,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01664,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01664,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01664,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01664,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01664,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01664,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01664,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01664,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01664,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01664,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01664,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01664,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01664,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01664,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01664,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01664,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01664,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01664,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01664,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01664,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01664,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01664,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01664,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE01664,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE01664,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE01664,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE01664,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE01664,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE01664,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE01664,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE01664,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE01664,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE01664,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE01664,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE01664,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE01664,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE01664,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE01664,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE01664,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE01664,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE01664,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE01664,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE01664,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE01664,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE01664,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE01664,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE01664,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE01664,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE01664,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE01664,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE01664,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE01664,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE01664,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE01664,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE01664,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE01664,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE01664,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE01664,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE01664,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE01664,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE01664,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE01664,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE01664,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE01664,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE01664,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE01664,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE01664,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE01664,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE01664,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE01664,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE01664,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE01664,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE01664,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE01664,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE01664,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE01664,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE01664,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE01664,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE01664,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE01664,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE01664,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE01664,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE01664,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE01664,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE01664,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE01664,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE01664,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE01664,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE01664,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE01664,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE01664,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE01664,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE01664,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE01664,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE01664,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE01664,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE01664,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE01664,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE01664,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE01664,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE01664,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE01664,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE01664,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE01664,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE01664,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE01664,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE01664,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE01664,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE01664,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE01664,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE01664,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE01664,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE01664,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE01664,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE01664,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE01664,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE01664,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE01664,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE01664,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE01664,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE01664,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE01664,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE01664,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE01664,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE01664,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE01664,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE01664,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE01664,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE01664,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE01664,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE01664,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE01664,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE01664,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE01664,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE01664,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE01664,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE01664,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE01664,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE01664,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE01664,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE01664,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE01664,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE01664,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE01664,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE01664,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE01664,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE01664,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE01664,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE01664,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE01664,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE01664,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE01664,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE01664,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE01664,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE01664,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE01664,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE01664,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE01664,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE01664,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE01664,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE01664,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE01664,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE01664,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE01664,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE01664,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE01664,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE01664,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE01664,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE01664,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE01664,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE01664,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE01664,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE01664,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE01664,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE01664,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE01664,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE01664,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE01664,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE01664,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE01664,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE01664,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE01664,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE01664,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE01664,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE01664,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE01664,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE01664,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE01664,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE01664,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE01664,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE01664,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE01664,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE01664,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE01664,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE01664,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE01664,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE01664,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE01664,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE01664,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE01664,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE01664,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE01664,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE01664,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE01664,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE01664,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE01664,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE01664,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE01664,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE01664,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE01664,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE01664,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE01664,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE01664,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE01664,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE01664,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE01664,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE01664,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE01664,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE01664,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE01664,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE01664,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE01664,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE01664,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE01664,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE01664,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE01664,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE01664,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE01664,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE01664,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE01664,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE01664,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE01664,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE01664,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE01664,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE01664,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE01664,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE01664,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE01664,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE01664,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE01664,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE01664,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE01664,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE01664,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE01664,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE01664,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE01664,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE01664,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE01664,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE01664,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE01664,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE01664,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE01664,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE01664,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE01664,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE01664,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE01664,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE01664,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE01664,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE01664,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE01664,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE01664,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE01664,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE01664,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE01664,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE01664,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE01664,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE01664,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE01664,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE01664,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE01664,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE01664,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE01664,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE01664,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE01664,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE01664,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE01664,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE01664,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE01664,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE01664,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE01664,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE01664,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE01664,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE01664,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE01664,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE01664,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE01664,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE01664,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE01664,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE01664,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE01664,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE01664,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE01664,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE01664,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE01664,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE01664,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE01664,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE01664,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE01664,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE01664,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE01664,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE01664,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE01664,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE01664,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE01664,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE01664,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE01664,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE01664,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE01664,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE01664,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE01664,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE01664,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE01664,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE01664,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE01664,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE01664,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE01664,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE01664,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE01664,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE01664,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE01664,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE01664,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE01664,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE01664,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE01664,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE01664,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE01664,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE01664,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE01664,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE01664,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE01664,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE01664,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE01664,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE01664,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE01664,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE01664,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE01664,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE01664,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE01664,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE01664,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE01664,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE01664,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE01664,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE01664,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE01664,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE01664,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE01664,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE01664,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE01664,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE01664,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE01664,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE01664,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE01664,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE01664,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE01664,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE01664,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE01664,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE01664,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE01664,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE01664,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE01664,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE01664,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE01664,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE01664,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE01664,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE01664,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE01664,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE01664,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE01664,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE01664,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE01664,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE01664,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE01664,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE01664,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE01664,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE01664,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE01664,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE01664,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE01664,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE01664,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE01664,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE01664,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE01664,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE01664,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE01664,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE01664,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE01664,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE01664,46.09191,11.183214,431
SHAPE01664,46.09188,11.183243,432
SHAPE01664,46.091827,11.183318,433
SHAPE01664,46.091805,11.183368,434
SHAPE01664,46.09183,11.183414,435
SHAPE01664,46.0919,11.183593,436
SHAPE01664,46.091908,11.183626,437
SHAPE01664,46.09192,11.183727,438
SHAPE01664,46.091908,11.183865,439
SHAPE01664,46.091846,11.183991,440
SHAPE01664,46.09177,11.184091,441
SHAPE01664,46.091675,11.184184,442
SHAPE01664,46.09128,11.184484,443
SHAPE01664,46.090977,11.184724,444
SHAPE01664,46.09078,11.184838,445
SHAPE01664,46.09075,11.184851,446
SHAPE01664,46.090477,11.184972,447
SHAPE01664,46.090446,11.184986,448
SHAPE01664,46.090046,11.185162,449
SHAPE01664,46.089672,11.185349,450
SHAPE01664,46.08955,11.185398,451
SHAPE01664,46.089466,11.185424,452
SHAPE01664,46.08945,11.185362,453
SHAPE01664,46.08942,11.185315,454
SHAPE01664,46.089375,11.185294,455
SHAPE01664,46.08933,11.185303,456
SHAPE01664,46.08929,11.18534,457
SHAPE01664,46.089268,11.185398,458
SHAPE01664,46.089264,11.185466,459
SHAPE01664,46.089283,11.185529,460
SHAPE01664,46.089317,11.185574,461
SHAPE01664,46.0893,11.185618,462
SHAPE01664,46.089275,11.185661,463
SHAPE01664,46.089275,11.185661,464
SHAPE01664,46.089252,11.1857,465
SHAPE01664,46.089153,11.185891,466
SHAPE01664,46.089104,11.185966,467
SHAPE01664,46.08895,11.186131,468
SHAPE01664,46.08881,11.186255,469
SHAPE01664,46.088764,11.18624,470
SHAPE01664,46.088726,11.186243,471
SHAPE01664,46.088676,11.186255,472
SHAPE01664,46.088596,11.186301,473
SHAPE01664,46.08838,11.186523,474
SHAPE01664,46.087997,11.186996,475
SHAPE01664,46.087887,11.187134,476
SHAPE01664,46.087757,11.187367,477
SHAPE01664,46.08758,11.187756,478
SHAPE01664,46.08685,11.189529,479
SHAPE01664,46.086628,11.189987,480
SHAPE01664,46.085552,11.191602,481
SHAPE01664,46.085472,11.191769,482
SHAPE01664,46.08523,11.192284,483
SHAPE01664,46.08481,11.19326,484
SHAPE01664,46.08412,11.194557,485
SHAPE01664,46.083878,11.195229,486
SHAPE01664,46.083828,11.19548,487
SHAPE01664,46.08377,11.196056,488
SHAPE01664,46.08377,11.196107,489
SHAPE01664,46.08376,11.196637,490
SHAPE01664,46.083748,11.19731,491
SHAPE01664,46.083748,11.197358,492
SHAPE01664,46.08371,11.197791,493
SHAPE01664,46.083675,11.198018,494
SHAPE01664,46.083664,11.198095,495
SHAPE01664,46.083496,11.199006,496
SHAPE01664,46.083492,11.199032,497
SHAPE01664,46.083492,11.199032,498
SHAPE01664,46.083473,11.199148,499
SHAPE01664,46.083405,11.199525,500
SHAPE01664,46.08332,11.19984,501
SHAPE01664,46.083305,11.199832,502
SHAPE01664,46.083286,11.19983,503
SHAPE01664,46.08327,11.199835,504
SHAPE01664,46.083252,11.199844,505
SHAPE01664,46.08324,11.199861,506
SHAPE01664,46.08323,11.19988,507
SHAPE01664,46.08322,11.199905,508
SHAPE01664,46.083218,11.199933,509
SHAPE01664,46.08322,11.199964,510
SHAPE01664,46.08323,11.199991,511
SHAPE01664,46.08324,11.200015,512
SHAPE01664,46.083256,11.200028,513
SHAPE01664,46.08327,11.200038,514
SHAPE01664,46.08329,11.200041,515
SHAPE01664,46.083313,11.200036,516
SHAPE01664,46.083336,11.200019,517
SHAPE01664,46.08335,11.199993,518
SHAPE01664,46.08342,11.200096,519
SHAPE01664,46.083504,11.200173,520
SHAPE01664,46.084007,11.200548,521
SHAPE01664,46.085022,11.201744,522
SHAPE01664,46.085384,11.202148,523
SHAPE01664,46.085854,11.202661,524
SHAPE01664,46.08607,11.202923,525
SHAPE01664,46.08607,11.202923,526
SHAPE01664,46.086243,11.20313,527
SHAPE01664,46.086407,11.203352,528
SHAPE01664,46.086514,11.203648,529
SHAPE01664,46.086548,11.203776,530
SHAPE01664,46.086575,11.203952,531
SHAPE01664,46.086597,11.204224,532
SHAPE01664,46.08662,11.204617,533
SHAPE01664,46.08666,11.204973,534
SHAPE01664,46.08677,11.205429,535
SHAPE01664,46.08687,11.205739,536
SHAPE01664,46.086906,11.205883,537
SHAPE01664,46.086945,11.205985,538
SHAPE01664,46.086987,11.206083,539
SHAPE01664,46.086994,11.206193,540
SHAPE01664,46.087032,11.20628,541
SHAPE01664,46.087074,11.206324,542
SHAPE01664,46.08712,11.206344,543
SHAPE01664,46.08718,11.206339,544
SHAPE01664,46.087254,11.206279,545
SHAPE01664,46.087288,11.206203,546
SHAPE01664,46.0873,11.206106,547
SHAPE01664,46.087288,11.206037,548
SHAPE01664,46.087296,11.205796,549
SHAPE01664,46.087364,11.205502,550
SHAPE01664,46.087418,11.2053,551
SHAPE01664,46.087505,11.205133,552
SHAPE01664,46.0876,11.20503,553
SHAPE01664,46.087746,11.204915,554
SHAPE01664,46.088573,11.204653,555
SHAPE01664,46.088802,11.204533,556
SHAPE01664,46.088917,11.204473,557
SHAPE01664,46.089684,11.204053,558
SHAPE01664,46.090176,11.203843,559
SHAPE01664,46.09043,11.203778,560
SHAPE01664,46.09047,11.203759,561
SHAPE01664,46.09072,11.203696,562
SHAPE01664,46.091022,11.203624,563
SHAPE01664,46.09147,11.203541,564
SHAPE01664,46.091766,11.203603,565
SHAPE01664,46.091965,11.203719,566
SHAPE01664,46.092182,11.203958,567
SHAPE01664,46.09233,11.204236,568
SHAPE01664,46.092674,11.205293,569
SHAPE01664,46.092796,11.205667,570
SHAPE01664,46.093166,11.206505,571
SHAPE01664,46.093334,11.206802,572
SHAPE01664,46.09351,11.207027,573
SHAPE01664,46.093613,11.207129,574
SHAPE01664,46.093727,11.207205,575
SHAPE01664,46.09393,11.207296,576
SHAPE01664,46.09421,11.207317,577
SHAPE01664,46.094456,11.207254,578
SHAPE01664,46.095196,11.207025,579
SHAPE01664,46.095844,11.206819,580
SHAPE01664,46.096115,11.206726,581
SHAPE01664,46.096306,11.206628,582
SHAPE01664,46.09661,11.206352,583
SHAPE01664,46.096966,11.205924,584
SHAPE01664,46.097076,11.205825,585
SHAPE01664,46.097187,11.205772,586
SHAPE01664,46.097324,11.205726,587
SHAPE01664,46.09747,11.20572,588
SHAPE01664,46.097683,11.205789,589
SHAPE01664,46.09785,11.205932,590
SHAPE01664,46.097973,11.20608,591
SHAPE01664,46.09804,11.206201,592
SHAPE01664,46.0982,11.206511,593
SHAPE01664,46.098324,11.206691,594
SHAPE01664,46.098442,11.206787,595
SHAPE01664,46.098534,11.206821,596
SHAPE01664,46.09863,11.206835,597
SHAPE01664,46.09878,11.206793,598
SHAPE01664,46.099197,11.206541,599
SHAPE01664,46.099354,11.206484,600
SHAPE01664,46.09951,11.206455,601
SHAPE01664,46.099815,11.206459,602
SHAPE01664,46.100056,11.206448,603
SHAPE01664,46.100586,11.206413,604
SHAPE01664,46.100853,11.206476,605
SHAPE01664,46.101147,11.2066,606
SHAPE01664,46.102486,11.20702,607
SHAPE01664,46.10357,11.207114,608
SHAPE01664,46.10478,11.207406,609
SHAPE01664,46.10502,11.207479,610
SHAPE01664,46.105244,11.207609,611
SHAPE01664,46.105396,11.207697,612
SHAPE01664,46.105534,11.207804,613
SHAPE01664,46.10588,11.208199,614
SHAPE01664,46.10615,11.208537,615
SHAPE01664,46.106297,11.208632,616
SHAPE01664,46.10646,11.20867,617
SHAPE01664,46.10668,11.208626,618
SHAPE01664,46.10688,11.208474,619
SHAPE01664,46.107224,11.208084,620
SHAPE01664,46.10739,11.207921,621
SHAPE01664,46.10761,11.207768,622
SHAPE01664,46.107914,11.20768,623
SHAPE01664,46.10823,11.207661,624
SHAPE01664,46.10847,11.207696,625
SHAPE01664,46.108673,11.207788,626
SHAPE01664,46.10895,11.207996,627
SHAPE01664,46.109154,11.208145,628
SHAPE01664,46.10967,11.208529,629
SHAPE01664,46.109833,11.208646,630
SHAPE01664,46.110878,11.209393,631
SHAPE01664,46.11127,11.20972,632
SHAPE01664,46.111607,11.210122,633
SHAPE01664,46.11182,11.210397,634
SHAPE01664,46.11182,11.210397,635
SHAPE01664,46.11198,11.210605,636
SHAPE01664,46.11214,11.210805,637
SHAPE01664,46.112526,11.211297,638
SHAPE01664,46.11283,11.21172,639
SHAPE01664,46.11308,11.212211,640
SHAPE01664,46.113873,11.214173,641
SHAPE01664,46.113987,11.214396,642
SHAPE01664,46.114147,11.214588,643
SHAPE01664,46.11433,11.214709,644
SHAPE01664,46.11515,11.214941,645
SHAPE01664,46.115345,11.215052,646
SHAPE01664,46.115414,11.215091,647
SHAPE01664,46.115627,11.215257,648
SHAPE01664,46.11584,11.215405,649
SHAPE01664,46.11624,11.215686,650
SHAPE01664,46.11643,11.215802,651
SHAPE01664,46.116646,11.215901,652
SHAPE01664,46.1171,11.216079,653
SHAPE01664,46.118084,11.21649,654
SHAPE01664,46.11832,11.216567,655
SHAPE01664,46.118534,11.216581,656
SHAPE01664,46.118935,11.216569,657
SHAPE01664,46.119328,11.216485,658
SHAPE01664,46.11948,11.216496,659
SHAPE01664,46.119488,11.216565,660
SHAPE01664,46.119507,11.216628,661
SHAPE01664,46.119545,11.216677,662
SHAPE01664,46.119587,11.216707,663
SHAPE01664,46.119633,11.216716,664
SHAPE01664,46.11968,11.216704,665
SHAPE01664,46.119717,11.216674,666
SHAPE01664,46.11975,11.216628,667
SHAPE01664,46.11977,11.216569,668
SHAPE01664,46.119778,11.216504,669
SHAPE01664,46.119774,11.216438,670
SHAPE01664,46.11993,11.216383,671
SHAPE01664,46.120117,11.216362,672
SHAPE01664,46.120182,11.216378,673
SHAPE01664,46.120235,11.216392,674
SHAPE01664,46.12044,11.216444,675
SHAPE01664,46.12044,11.216444,676
SHAPE01664,46.120472,11.216452,677
SHAPE01664,46.12105,11.216731,678
SHAPE01664,46.12119,11.2168,679
SHAPE01664,46.121616,11.217013,680
SHAPE01664,46.12194,11.217122,681
SHAPE01664,46.122112,11.21712,682
SHAPE01664,46.122616,11.217017,683
SHAPE01664,46.123425,11.216824,684
SHAPE01664,46.124336,11.216557,685
SHAPE01664,46.124504,11.216431,686
SHAPE01664,46.124638,11.216269,687
SHAPE01664,46.12492,11.215949,688
SHAPE01664,46.12511,11.21577,689
SHAPE01664,46.12528,11.215699,690
SHAPE01664,46.12543,11.215672,691
SHAPE01664,46.12557,11.215696,692
SHAPE01664,46.12575,11.215811,693
SHAPE01664,46.125862,11.215921,694
SHAPE01664,46.125973,11.216157,695
SHAPE01664,46.12608,11.216457,696
SHAPE01664,46.126217,11.216974,697
SHAPE01664,46.126312,11.217293,698
SHAPE01664,46.12641,11.217517,699
SHAPE01664,46.126545,11.217699,700
SHAPE01664,46.127205,11.218224,701
SHAPE01664,46.127785,11.218657,702
SHAPE01664,46.12788,11.218728,703
SHAPE01664,46.12864,11.219129,704
SHAPE01664,46.128906,11.219295,705
SHAPE01664,46.129147,11.219517,706
SHAPE01664,46.129337,11.219828,707
SHAPE01664,46.12946,11.22021,708
SHAPE01664,46.129913,11.221914,709
SHAPE01664,46.130013,11.222279,710
SHAPE01664,46.130142,11.222568,711
SHAPE01664,46.13023,11.222746,712
SHAPE01664,46.13037,11.22295,713
SHAPE01664,46.130566,11.223143,714
SHAPE01664,46.131474,11.223891,715
SHAPE01664,46.131775,11.224047,716
SHAPE01664,46.132854,11.224427,717
SHAPE01664,46.133003,11.224495,718
SHAPE01664,46.133297,11.22463,719
SHAPE01664,46.13368,11.224733,720
SHAPE01664,46.133835,11.22471,721
SHAPE01664,46.13397,11.224618,722
SHAPE01664,46.1341,11.224442,723
SHAPE01664,46.134712,11.223674,724
SHAPE01664,46.135323,11.223008,725
SHAPE01664,46.135677,11.222642,726
SHAPE01664,46.13701,11.221275,727
SHAPE01664,46.13797,11.220235,728
SHAPE01664,46.138184,11.219995,729
SHAPE01664,46.13857,11.21973,730
SHAPE01664,46.138992,11.219552,731
SHAPE01664,46.14056,11.21876,732
SHAPE01664,46.14075,11.218665,733
SHAPE01664,46.14153,11.218318,734
SHAPE01664,46.141685,11.218291,735
SHAPE01664,46.141838,11.218283,736
SHAPE01664,46.14288,11.218354,737
SHAPE01664,46.14303,11.218389,738
SHAPE01664,46.143284,11.218522,739
SHAPE01664,46.14344,11.218588,740
SHAPE01664,46.143433,11.218647,741
SHAPE01664,46.143417,11.218861,742
SHAPE01664,46.143417,11.218861,743
SHAPE01664,46.143433,11.218647,744
SHAPE01664,46.14344,11.218588,745
SHAPE01664,46.143574,11.218645,746
SHAPE01664,46.143913,11.218781,747
SHAPE01664,46.143906,11.218672,748
SHAPE01664,46.143906,11.218444,749
SHAPE01664,46.1439,11.21819,750
SHAPE01664,46.14395,11.217831,751
SHAPE01664,46.14396,11.21771,752
SHAPE01664,46.143948,11.217647,753
SHAPE01664,46.14422,11.21733,754
SHAPE01664,46.14447,11.216925,755
SHAPE01664,46.144676,11.216622,756
SHAPE01664,46.144817,11.216413,757
SHAPE01664,46.14549,11.215536,758
SHAPE01664,46.14608,11.214703,759
SHAPE01664,46.146645,11.213717,760
SHAPE01664,46.146976,11.212891,761
SHAPE01664,46.14735,11.211946,762
SHAPE01664,46.147762,11.210639,763
SHAPE01664,46.148117,11.209293,764
SHAPE01664,46.148277,11.208786,765
SHAPE01664,46.148468,11.208305,766
SHAPE01664,46.148552,11.208099,767
SHAPE01664,46.148735,11.207626,768
SHAPE01664,46.14881,11.207391,769
SHAPE01664,46.148846,11.207168,770
SHAPE01664,46.148922,11.206773,771
SHAPE01664,46.149002,11.206437,772
SHAPE01664,46.149075,11.206453,773
SHAPE01664,46.149143,11.2064,774
SHAPE01664,46.14917,11.206299,775
SHAPE01664,46.14916,11.206221,776
SHAPE01664,46.149124,11.206159,777
SHAPE01664,46.149075,11.206128,778
SHAPE01664,46.149017,11.206135,779
SHAPE01664,46.148975,11.205695,780
SHAPE01664,46.14863,11.204721,781
SHAPE01664,46.148262,11.204035,782
SHAPE01664,46.147667,11.203391,783
SHAPE01664,46.146015,11.201673,784
SHAPE01664,46.14539,11.200977,785
SHAPE01664,46.1448,11.200173,786
SHAPE01664,46.144,11.19916,787
SHAPE01664,46.143806,11.198973,788
SHAPE01664,46.143806,11.198973,789
SHAPE01664,46.143604,11.198782,790
SHAPE01664,46.14298,11.198241,791
SHAPE01664,46.142574,11.197838,792
SHAPE01664,46.1425,11.197716,793
SHAPE01664,46.142464,11.19753,794
SHAPE01664,46.142426,11.197078,795
SHAPE01664,46.14237,11.196862,796
SHAPE01664,46.142273,11.196671,797
SHAPE01664,46.142017,11.19636,798
SHAPE01664,46.141987,11.196332,799
SHAPE01664,46.141758,11.196107,800
SHAPE01664,46.141697,11.195983,801
SHAPE01664,46.141663,11.195868,802
SHAPE01664,46.141663,11.195819,803
SHAPE01664,46.141655,11.195673,804
SHAPE01664,46.14167,11.195598,805
SHAPE01664,46.141697,11.195518,806
SHAPE01664,46.14175,11.195425,807
SHAPE01664,46.141823,11.195404,808
SHAPE01664,46.142296,11.195465,809
SHAPE01664,46.142925,11.195622,810
SHAPE01664,46.14307,11.195605,811
SHAPE01664,46.143173,11.195434,812
SHAPE01664,46.143257,11.195186,813
SHAPE01664,46.143375,11.19509,814
SHAPE01664,46.143635,11.194973,815
SHAPE01664,46.143776,11.19487,816
SHAPE01664,46.143982,11.19476,817
SHAPE01664,46.1442,11.19466,818
SHAPE01664,46.144302,11.19466,819
SHAPE01664,46.144314,11.194332,820
SHAPE01664,46.144344,11.194029,821
SHAPE01664,46.144356,11.193988,822
SHAPE01664,46.14437,11.193939,823
SHAPE01664,46.14454,11.193716,824
SHAPE01664,46.14454,11.193716,825
SHAPE01664,46.144848,11.1933,826
SHAPE01664,46.14491,11.193135,827
SHAPE01664,46.14493,11.193044,828
SHAPE01664,46.145195,11.192213,829
SHAPE01664,46.14525,11.192083,830
SHAPE01664,46.14532,11.191948,831
SHAPE01664,46.14594,11.190923,832
SHAPE01664,46.14623,11.190445,833
SHAPE01664,46.14623,11.190445,834
SHAPE01664,46.146297,11.190333,835
SHAPE01664,46.146557,11.189903,836
SHAPE01664,46.146652,11.189793,837
SHAPE01664,46.146732,11.189723,838
SHAPE01664,46.146805,11.189668,839
SHAPE01664,46.14686,11.189631,840
SHAPE01664,46.147038,11.189518,841
SHAPE01664,46.147224,11.189376,842
SHAPE01664,46.147305,11.189279,843
SHAPE01664,46.147392,11.189138,844
SHAPE01664,46.14743,11.189047,845
SHAPE01664,46.147484,11.188918,846
SHAPE01664,46.14776,11.188133,847
SHAPE01664,46.147858,11.187953,848
SHAPE01664,46.14845,11.187385,849
SHAPE01664,46.14845,11.187385,850
SHAPE01664,46.147858,11.187953,851
SHAPE01664,46.14776,11.188133,852
SHAPE01664,46.147484,11.188918,853
SHAPE01664,46.14743,11.189047,854
SHAPE01664,46.147392,11.189138,855
SHAPE01664,46.147305,11.189279,856
SHAPE01664,46.147224,11.189376,857
SHAPE01664,46.147038,11.189518,858
SHAPE01664,46.14686,11.189631,859
SHAPE01664,46.146805,11.189668,860
SHAPE01664,46.146732,11.189723,861
SHAPE01664,46.146652,11.189793,862
SHAPE01664,46.146557,11.189903,863
SHAPE01664,46.146297,11.190333,864
SHAPE01664,46.14594,11.190923,865
SHAPE01664,46.14532,11.191948,866
SHAPE01664,46.14525,11.192083,867
SHAPE01664,46.145195,11.192213,868
SHAPE01664,46.14493,11.193044,869
SHAPE01664,46.14491,11.193135,870
SHAPE01664,46.144848,11.1933,871
SHAPE01664,46.14437,11.193939,872
SHAPE01664,46.144356,11.193988,873
SHAPE01664,46.144344,11.194029,874
SHAPE01664,46.144314,11.194332,875
SHAPE01664,46.144302,11.19466,876
SHAPE01664,46.144356,11.194749,877
SHAPE01664,46.14436,11.194806,878
SHAPE01664,46.14436,11.194905,879
SHAPE01664,46.14436,11.194986,880
SHAPE01664,46.14435,11.195103,881
SHAPE01664,46.144314,11.195313,882
SHAPE01664,46.144268,11.195527,883
SHAPE01664,46.144238,11.195706,884
SHAPE01664,46.144184,11.195858,885
SHAPE01664,46.144154,11.195963,886
SHAPE01664,46.14415,11.196024,887
SHAPE01664,46.144157,11.19611,888
SHAPE01664,46.14419,11.196224,889
SHAPE01664,46.14424,11.196357,890
SHAPE01664,46.144306,11.196483,891
SHAPE01664,46.14443,11.196632,892
SHAPE01664,46.144466,11.196713,893
SHAPE01664,46.14447,11.196805,894
SHAPE01664,46.14444,11.196889,895
SHAPE01664,46.144375,11.19698,896
SHAPE01664,46.144238,11.197101,897
SHAPE01664,46.144073,11.197197,898
SHAPE01664,46.14388,11.19725,899
SHAPE01664,46.143837,11.197285,900
SHAPE01664,46.143814,11.197327,901
SHAPE01664,46.143806,11.197379,902
SHAPE01664,46.143818,11.197452,903
SHAPE01664,46.143982,11.197701,904
SHAPE01664,46.14426,11.198084,905
SHAPE01664,46.14453,11.198438,906
SHAPE01664,46.14469,11.198781,907
SHAPE01664,46.144867,11.199315,908
SHAPE01664,46.14495,11.199727,909
SHAPE01664,46.14511,11.200267,910
SHAPE01664,46.145325,11.200762,911
SHAPE01664,46.14539,11.200977,912
SHAPE01664,46.146015,11.201673,913
SHAPE01664,46.147667,11.203391,914
SHAPE01664,46.148262,11.204035,915
SHAPE01664,46.14863,11.204721,916
SHAPE01664,46.148975,11.205695,917
SHAPE01664,46.149017,11.206135,918
SHAPE01664,46.148964,11.20619,919
SHAPE01664,46.14894,11.206279,920
SHAPE01664,46.148956,11.206371,921
SHAPE01664,46.149002,11.206437,922
SHAPE01664,46.148922,11.206773,923
SHAPE01664,46.148846,11.207168,924
SHAPE01664,46.14881,11.207391,925
SHAPE01664,46.148735,11.207626,926
SHAPE01664,46.148552,11.208099,927
SHAPE01664,46.148468,11.208305,928
SHAPE01664,46.148277,11.208786,929
SHAPE01664,46.148117,11.209293,930
SHAPE01664,46.147762,11.210639,931
SHAPE01664,46.14735,11.211946,932
SHAPE01664,46.146976,11.212891,933
SHAPE01664,46.146645,11.213717,934
SHAPE01664,46.14608,11.214703,935
SHAPE01664,46.14549,11.215536,936
SHAPE01664,46.144817,11.216413,937
SHAPE01664,46.144676,11.216622,938
SHAPE01664,46.14447,11.216925,939
SHAPE01664,46.14422,11.21733,940
SHAPE01664,46.143948,11.217647,941
SHAPE01664,46.14396,11.21771,942
SHAPE01664,46.14395,11.217831,943
SHAPE01664,46.1439,11.21819,944
SHAPE01664,46.143906,11.218444,945
SHAPE01664,46.143906,11.218672,946
SHAPE01664,46.143913,11.218781,947
SHAPE01664,46.144184,11.218917,948
SHAPE01664,46.14458,11.219205,949
SHAPE01664,46.14458,11.219205,950
SHAPE01664,46.144657,11.219254,951
SHAPE01664,46.14503,11.219471,952
SHAPE01664,46.145462,11.219722,953
SHAPE01664,46.14573,11.219872,954
SHAPE01664,46.145893,11.219921,955
SHAPE01664,46.145927,11.219928,956
SHAPE01664,46.14599,11.219938,957
SHAPE01664,46.14616,11.21994,958
SHAPE01664,46.146347,11.219925,959
SHAPE01664,46.146866,11.2199,960
SHAPE01664,46.14716,11.219831,961
SHAPE01664,46.14733,11.219695,962
SHAPE01664,46.147736,11.21938,963
SHAPE01664,46.147907,11.2193,964
SHAPE01664,46.148075,11.219267,965
SHAPE01664,46.148224,11.219264,966
SHAPE01664,46.148464,11.219357,967
SHAPE01664,46.14862,11.219467,968
SHAPE01664,46.148804,11.21964,969
SHAPE01664,46.14896,11.21987,970
SHAPE01664,46.149094,11.220144,971
SHAPE01664,46.149197,11.220437,972
SHAPE01664,46.149536,11.221431,973
SHAPE01664,46.149586,11.221549,974
SHAPE01664,46.149586,11.221549,975
SHAPE01664,46.149708,11.221838,976
SHAPE01664,46.14985,11.222029,977
SHAPE01664,46.149918,11.222123,978
SHAPE01664,46.150208,11.22253,979
SHAPE01664,46.15033,11.222711,980
SHAPE01664,46.15049,11.222959,981
SHAPE01664,46.15084,11.2237,982
SHAPE01664,46.150852,11.223723,983
SHAPE01664,46.15104,11.224086,984
SHAPE01664,46.151054,11.224113,985
SHAPE01664,46.151226,11.224355,986
SHAPE01664,46.151432,11.224617,987
SHAPE01664,46.153004,11.226361,988
SHAPE01664,46.153484,11.226943,989
SHAPE01664,46.153576,11.227073,990
SHAPE01664,46.15369,11.227236,991
SHAPE01664,46.154068,11.228209,992
SHAPE01664,46.154346,11.228719,993
SHAPE01664,46.154457,11.228869,994
SHAPE01664,46.15496,11.229537,995
SHAPE01664,46.155273,11.229845,996
SHAPE01664,46.155754,11.230319,997
SHAPE01664,46.156063,11.230527,998
SHAPE01664,46.156082,11.230515,999
SHAPE01664,46.156082,11.230515,1000
SHAPE01664,46.156063,11.230527,1001
SHAPE01664,46.15715,11.231264,1002
SHAPE01664,46.157448,11.231468,1003
SHAPE01664,46.15823,11.232042,1004
SHAPE01664,46.15851,11.23232,1005
SHAPE01664,46.158684,11.232539,1006
SHAPE01664,46.159004,11.232963,1007
SHAPE01664,46.159054,11.233024,1008
SHAPE01664,46.159054,11.233024,1009
SHAPE01664,46.159256,11.233282,1010
SHAPE01664,46.159275,11.233309,1011
SHAPE01664,46.159492,11.233587,1012
SHAPE01664,46.160004,11.234201,1013
SHAPE01664,46.16019,11.234372,1014
SHAPE01664,46.160217,11.234412,1015
SHAPE01664,46.16025,11.234469,1016
SHAPE01664,46.160355,11.2347,1017
SHAPE01664,46.16042,11.234932,1018
SHAPE01664,46.1605,11.235595,1019
SHAPE01664,46.160545,11.235929,1020
SHAPE01664,46.16057,11.236309,1021
SHAPE01664,46.16053,11.236637,1022
SHAPE01664,46.16043,11.236857,1023
SHAPE01664,46.16024,11.237169,1024
SHAPE01664,46.16019,11.237304,1025
SHAPE01664,46.160175,11.237454,1026
SHAPE01664,46.1602,11.237641,1027
SHAPE01664,46.160267,11.23796,1028
SHAPE01664,46.16034,11.238278,1029
SHAPE01664,46.16039,11.238507,1030
SHAPE01664,46.160442,11.238639,1031
SHAPE01664,46.160522,11.238769,1032
SHAPE01664,46.160606,11.238845,1033
SHAPE01664,46.160973,11.23906,1034
SHAPE01664,46.161175,11.23922,1035
SHAPE01664,46.161335,11.239367,1036
SHAPE01664,46.161762,11.239905,1037
SHAPE01664,46.161972,11.240125,1038
SHAPE01664,46.162815,11.240935,1039
SHAPE01664,46.162884,11.240981,1040
SHAPE01664,46.162884,11.240981,1041
SHAPE01664,46.1631,11.241129,1042
SHAPE01664,46.163654,11.241508,1043
SHAPE01664,46.164158,11.241956,1044
SHAPE01664,46.164345,11.242204,1045
SHAPE01664,46.164833,11.243023,1046
SHAPE01664,46.164925,11.243095,1047
SHAPE01664,46.165184,11.243298,1048
SHAPE01664,46.16568,11.243642,1049
SHAPE01664,46.165844,11.243715,1050
SHAPE01664,46.16615,11.243852,1051
SHAPE01664,46.166214,11.243896,1052
SHAPE01664,46.166214,11.243896,1053
SHAPE01664,46.16631,11.243965,1054
SHAPE01664,46.166576,11.244223,1055
SHAPE01664,46.166695,11.244462,1056
SHAPE01664,46.166904,11.245121,1057
SHAPE01664,46.16706,11.24551,1058
SHAPE01664,46.167347,11.24629,1059
SHAPE01664,46.16752,11.246688,1060
SHAPE01664,46.167694,11.246906,1061
SHAPE01664,46.167866,11.247056,1062
SHAPE01664,46.167988,11.247081,1063
SHAPE01664,46.168068,11.247097,1064
SHAPE01664,46.168247,11.247123,1065
SHAPE01664,46.16924,11.247268,1066
SHAPE01664,46.169334,11.247244,1067
SHAPE01664,46.169853,11.246986,1068
SHAPE01664,46.169956,11.246953,1069
SHAPE01664,46.170048,11.246953,1070
SHAPE01664,46.17029,11.247004,1071
SHAPE01664,46.17078,11.247177,1072
SHAPE01664,46.17078,11.247177,1073
SHAPE01664,46.170837,11.24718,1074
SHAPE01664,46.171013,11.247168,1075
SHAPE01664,46.1712,11.247116,1076
SHAPE01664,46.17144,11.246913,1077
SHAPE01664,46.171597,11.246776,1078
SHAPE01664,46.171753,11.246719,1079
SHAPE01664,46.171906,11.246729,1080
SHAPE01664,46.17206,11.246793,1081
SHAPE01664,46.17218,11.246924,1082
SHAPE01664,46.172276,11.247089,1083
SHAPE01664,46.17238,11.247313,1084
SHAPE01664,46.172485,11.247575,1085
SHAPE01664,46.172554,11.247736,1086
SHAPE01664,46.1727,11.248111,1087
SHAPE01664,46.172775,11.248256,1088
SHAPE01664,46.1728,11.248302,1089
SHAPE01664,46.17292,11.248444,1090
SHAPE01664,46.172993,11.248479,1091
SHAPE01664,46.173054,11.24848,1092
SHAPE01664,46.173157,11.248474,1093
SHAPE01664,46.173286,11.248425,1094
SHAPE01664,46.173485,11.248322,1095
SHAPE01664,46.17386,11.248089,1096
SHAPE01664,46.174194,11.247884,1097
SHAPE01664,46.174404,11.247856,1098
SHAPE01664,46.17455,11.247944,1099
SHAPE01664,46.174652,11.248027,1100
SHAPE01664,46.174732,11.248165,1101
SHAPE01664,46.17483,11.248495,1102
SHAPE01664,46.17488,11.248854,1103
SHAPE01664,46.174946,11.249267,1104
SHAPE01664,46.17506,11.249994,1105
SHAPE01664,46.17511,11.25044,1106
SHAPE01664,46.17521,11.250871,1107
SHAPE01664,46.17531,11.251046,1108
SHAPE01664,46.17545,11.251199,1109
SHAPE01664,46.175552,11.251243,1110
SHAPE01664,46.175663,11.251248,1111
SHAPE01664,46.17575,11.251245,1112
SHAPE01664,46.175873,11.25119,1113
SHAPE01664,46.176155,11.250899,1114
SHAPE01664,46.176273,11.250826,1115
SHAPE01664,46.176422,11.250759,1116
SHAPE01664,46.176598,11.250754,1117
SHAPE01664,46.17671,11.250791,1118
SHAPE01664,46.176857,11.250872,1119
SHAPE01664,46.17714,11.251174,1120
SHAPE01664,46.177475,11.251568,1121
SHAPE01664,46.17811,11.252328,1122
SHAPE01664,46.178665,11.253033,1123
SHAPE01664,46.178825,11.253233,1124
SHAPE01664,46.179176,11.253676,1125
SHAPE01664,46.17976,11.254502,1126
SHAPE01664,46.179974,11.254971,1127
SHAPE01664,46.180065,11.255547,1128
SHAPE01664,46.180058,11.255905,1129
SHAPE01664,46.18002,11.256198,1130
SHAPE01664,46.179882,11.256657,1131
SHAPE01664,46.17982,11.257328,1132
SHAPE01664,46.179993,11.258019,1133
SHAPE01664,46.180054,11.257982,1134
SHAPE01664,46.180054,11.257982,1135
SHAPE01664,46.179993,11.258019,1136
SHAPE01664,46.18009,11.258215,1137
SHAPE01664,46.180187,11.258505,1138
SHAPE01664,46.18054,11.25946,1139
SHAPE01664,46.18085,11.259917,1140
SHAPE01664,46.180923,11.260089,1141
SHAPE01664,46.18097,11.260317,1142
SHAPE01664,46.180943,11.260583,1143
SHAPE01664,46.180428,11.262395,1144
SHAPE01664,46.180393,11.262697,1145
SHAPE01664,46.18039,11.26291,1146
SHAPE01664,46.18043,11.263103,1147
SHAPE01664,46.180553,11.263253,1148
SHAPE01664,46.180927,11.263493,1149
SHAPE01664,46.180954,11.263509,1150
SHAPE01664,46.180992,11.263536,1151
SHAPE01664,46.18124,11.263602,1152
SHAPE01664,46.181465,11.26355,1153
SHAPE01664,46.181625,11.263452,1154
SHAPE01664,46.181713,11.263364,1155
SHAPE01664,46.181858,11.263103,1156
SHAPE01664,46.181984,11.262662,1157
SHAPE01664,46.182137,11.262225,1158
SHAPE01664,46.182247,11.262055,1159
SHAPE01664,46.18245,11.261923,1160
SHAPE01664,46.182636,11.261872,1161
SHAPE01664,46.182823,11.261798,1162
SHAPE01664,46.182983,11.261686,1163
SHAPE01664,46.183117,11.261509,1164
SHAPE01664,46.18318,11.261375,1165
SHAPE01664,46.183224,11.261182,1166
SHAPE01664,46.183216,11.26094,1167
SHAPE01664,46.18318,11.260544,1168
SHAPE01664,46.18322,11.259496,1169
SHAPE01664,46.18322,11.25932,1170
SHAPE01664,46.183243,11.258894,1171
SHAPE01664,46.18326,11.258772,1172
SHAPE01664,46.183308,11.258603,1173
SHAPE01664,46.183388,11.258448,1174
SHAPE01664,46.183525,11.258309,1175
SHAPE01664,46.183704,11.2582,1176
SHAPE01664,46.183846,11.25809,1177
SHAPE01664,46.183903,11.257957,1178
SHAPE01664,46.18393,11.257792,1179
SHAPE01664,46.183945,11.257619,1180
SHAPE01664,46.183983,11.25737,1181
SHAPE01664,46.184063,11.257151,1182
SHAPE01664,46.184155,11.25703,1183
SHAPE01664,46.18428,11.256928,1184
SHAPE01664,46.184387,11.25687,1185
SHAPE01664,46.18468,11.256731,1186
SHAPE01664,46.185028,11.256561,1187
SHAPE01664,46.185207,11.256582,1188
SHAPE01664,46.185215,11.256583,1189
SHAPE01664,46.185425,11.256745,1190
SHAPE01664,46.185616,11.256968,1191
SHAPE01664,46.185726,11.257097,1192
SHAPE01664,46.18594,11.257267,1193
SHAPE01664,46.186108,11.257339,1194
SHAPE01664,46.18625,11.257465,1195
SHAPE01664,46.186474,11.257873,1196
SHAPE01664,46.186584,11.258049,1197
SHAPE01664,46.186676,11.258136,1198
SHAPE01664,46.186756,11.258169,1199
SHAPE01664,46.186863,11.2582,1200
SHAPE01664,46.187046,11.258269,1201
SHAPE01664,46.18735,11.258343,1202
SHAPE01664,46.187416,11.258371,1203
SHAPE01664,46.187458,11.258392,1204
SHAPE01664,46.187458,11.258392,1205
SHAPE01664,46.187553,11.258442,1206
SHAPE01664,46.187653,11.258529,1207
SHAPE01664,46.187912,11.258866,1208
SHAPE01664,46.18794,11.25889,1209
SHAPE01664,46.18806,11.258944,1210
SHAPE01664,46.188232,11.258928,1211
SHAPE01664,46.188435,11.258842,1212
SHAPE01664,46.188576,11.258755,1213
SHAPE01664,46.188866,11.258435,1214
SHAPE01664,46.189102,11.258297,1215
SHAPE01664,46.18939,11.258324,1216
SHAPE01664,46.18958,11.258342,1217
SHAPE01664,46.189682,11.258358,1218
SHAPE01664,46.190178,11.258458,1219
SHAPE01664,46.19117,11.258636,1220
SHAPE01664,46.19129,11.258687,1221
SHAPE01664,46.19138,11.258759,1222
SHAPE01664,46.191498,11.25892,1223
SHAPE01664,46.19151,11.25894,1224
SHAPE01664,46.1916,11.259121,1225
SHAPE01664,46.19175,11.259425,1226
SHAPE01664,46.19178,11.259489,1227
SHAPE01664,46.191853,11.259613,1228
SHAPE01664,46.191853,11.259613,1229
SHAPE01664,46.191956,11.259797,1230
SHAPE01664,46.192284,11.260079,1231
SHAPE01664,46.19266,11.260342,1232
SHAPE01664,46.192745,11.260375,1233
SHAPE01664,46.19285,11.260387,1234
SHAPE01664,46.19297,11.260358,1235
SHAPE01664,46.193073,11.260289,1236
SHAPE01664,46.19325,11.2601,1237
SHAPE01664,46.193348,11.259836,1238
SHAPE01664,46.193447,11.259307,1239
SHAPE01664,46.19361,11.25905,1240
SHAPE01664,46.193707,11.258932,1241
SHAPE01664,46.193848,11.258843,1242
SHAPE01664,46.194027,11.258831,1243
SHAPE01664,46.19498,11.258771,1244
SHAPE01664,46.19565,11.258701,1245
SHAPE01664,46.19602,11.258608,1246
SHAPE01664,46.196163,11.258583,1247
SHAPE01664,46.196163,11.258583,1248
SHAPE01664,46.196198,11.258577,1249
SHAPE01664,46.196396,11.258543,1250
SHAPE01664,46.196815,11.258458,1251
SHAPE01664,46.197823,11.258351,1252
SHAPE01664,46.197983,11.258327,1253
SHAPE01664,46.19814,11.258327,1254
SHAPE01664,46.198536,11.258392,1255
SHAPE01664,46.19874,11.258433,1256
SHAPE01664,46.198914,11.25849,1257
SHAPE01664,46.199028,11.258567,1258
SHAPE01664,46.19912,11.258666,1259
SHAPE01664,46.199272,11.258893,1260
SHAPE01664,46.199356,11.259157,1261
SHAPE01664,46.199383,11.259294,1262
SHAPE01664,46.199406,11.259417,1263
SHAPE01664,46.199398,11.259965,1264
SHAPE01664,46.19936,11.261893,1265
SHAPE01664,46.199352,11.262275,1266
SHAPE01664,46.199333,11.262592,1267
SHAPE01664,46.199284,11.262901,1268
SHAPE01664,46.19925,11.262973,1269
SHAPE01664,46.199146,11.263205,1270
SHAPE01664,46.198963,11.263527,1271
SHAPE01664,46.198776,11.263966,1272
SHAPE01664,46.198723,11.264297,1273
SHAPE01664,46.198677,11.264884,1274
SHAPE01664,46.198605,11.2657,1275
SHAPE01664,46.198532,11.266555,1276
SHAPE01664,46.198578,11.266987,1277
SHAPE01664,46.198727,11.267397,1278
SHAPE01664,46.199265,11.2688,1279
SHAPE01664,46.199375,11.269182,1280
SHAPE01664,46.199432,11.269528,1281
SHAPE01664,46.19954,11.270274,1282
SHAPE01664,46.19961,11.270947,1283
SHAPE01664,46.199696,11.27169,1284
SHAPE01664,46.199673,11.272149,1285
SHAPE01664,46.199547,11.272787,1286
SHAPE01664,46.19941,11.273203,1287
SHAPE01664,46.19933,11.273532,1288
SHAPE01664,46.199356,11.273844,1289
SHAPE01664,46.19947,11.274133,1290
SHAPE01664,46.199615,11.274255,1291
SHAPE01664,46.199768,11.274343,1292
SHAPE01664,46.200226,11.27455,1293
SHAPE01664,46.200626,11.274774,1294
SHAPE01664,46.200787,11.274896,1295
SHAPE01664,46.20092,11.275013,1296
SHAPE01664,46.201042,11.275203,1297
SHAPE01664,46.201347,11.275988,1298
SHAPE01664,46.202015,11.276927,1299
SHAPE01664,46.202377,11.278257,1300
SHAPE01664,46.20263,11.278706,1301
SHAPE01664,46.203285,11.279208,1302
SHAPE01664,46.203487,11.279705,1303
SHAPE01664,46.20367,11.28024,1304
SHAPE01664,46.203953,11.280654,1305
SHAPE01664,46.20419,11.280832,1306
SHAPE01664,46.20484,11.281243,1307
SHAPE01664,46.20499,11.281432,1308
SHAPE01664,46.205082,11.281631,1309
SHAPE01664,46.20514,11.28189,1310
SHAPE01664,46.20514,11.282231,1311
SHAPE01664,46.20509,11.282476,1312
SHAPE01664,46.2049,11.283497,1313
SHAPE01664,46.20481,11.283948,1314
SHAPE01664,46.204594,11.28449,1315
SHAPE01664,46.203876,11.286191,1316
SHAPE01664,46.203617,11.286875,1317
SHAPE01664,46.20359,11.287023,1318
SHAPE01664,46.203575,11.287187,1319
SHAPE01664,46.203594,11.287358,1320
SHAPE01664,46.203617,11.287466,1321
SHAPE01664,46.203663,11.287577,1322
SHAPE01664,46.203735,11.287674,1323
SHAPE01664,46.203815,11.287739,1324
SHAPE01664,46.20389,11.287778,1325
SHAPE01664,46.20399,11.287805,1326
SHAPE01664,46.20407,11.287795,1327
SHAPE01664,46.204144,11.287764,1328
SHAPE01664,46.204285,11.287638,1329
SHAPE01664,46.20465,11.287216,1330
SHAPE01664,46.20536,11.286539,1331
SHAPE01664,46.205505,11.286368,1332
SHAPE01664,46.205635,11.286219,1333
SHAPE01664,46.20597,11.28598,1334
SHAPE01664,46.206604,11.285525,1335
SHAPE01664,46.206787,11.285401,1336
SHAPE01664,46.207016,11.285262,1337
SHAPE01664,46.20723,11.285222,1338
SHAPE01664,46.20734,11.285259,1339
SHAPE01664,46.207443,11.285336,1340
SHAPE01664,46.207542,11.285474,1341
SHAPE01664,46.207623,11.285665,1342
SHAPE01664,46.207703,11.28639,1343
SHAPE01664,46.20787,11.287017,1344
SHAPE01664,46.20778,11.286821,1345
SHAPE01664,46.20778,11.286821,1346
SHAPE01664,46.20787,11.287017,1347
SHAPE01664,46.208,11.287511,1348
SHAPE01664,46.208176,11.288281,1349
SHAPE01664,46.20842,11.28904,1350
SHAPE01664,46.208496,11.289415,1351
SHAPE01664,46.208534,11.289786,1352
SHAPE01664,46.2086,11.290329,1353
SHAPE01664,46.208702,11.290708,1354
SHAPE01664,46.209034,11.291289,1355
SHAPE01664,46.209366,11.291849,1356
SHAPE01664,46.20954,11.292254,1357
SHAPE01664,46.209633,11.292766,1358
SHAPE01664,46.20963,11.293412,1359
SHAPE01664,46.209785,11.294618,1360
SHAPE01664,46.2099,11.295287,1361
SHAPE01664,46.21003,11.29565,1362
SHAPE01664,46.210217,11.295971,1363
SHAPE01664,46.210358,11.296215,1364
SHAPE01664,46.211002,11.297209,1365
SHAPE01664,46.21112,11.297501,1366
SHAPE01664,46.211185,11.298273,1367
SHAPE01664,46.211227,11.298676,1368
SHAPE01664,46.21129,11.298816,1369
SHAPE01664,46.211388,11.298917,1370
SHAPE01664,46.21222,11.299166,1371
SHAPE01664,46.21256,11.29932,1372
SHAPE01664,46.21289,11.299569,1373
SHAPE01664,46.21312,11.299833,1374
SHAPE01664,46.21377,11.30064,1375
SHAPE01664,46.214012,11.300898,1376
SHAPE01664,46.214058,11.301148,1377
SHAPE01664,46.214134,11.301627,1378
SHAPE01664,46.21423,11.301987,1379
SHAPE01664,46.214382,11.302222,1380
SHAPE01664,46.21454,11.302359,1381
SHAPE01664,46.21543,11.302615,1382
SHAPE01664,46.215664,11.302745,1383
SHAPE01664,46.215836,11.302917,1384
SHAPE01664,46.21663,11.304094,1385
SHAPE01664,46.217457,11.304859,1386
SHAPE01664,46.217686,11.305078,1387
SHAPE01664,46.217834,11.305209,1388
SHAPE01664,46.217834,11.305209,1389
SHAPE01664,46.218037,11.305384,1390
SHAPE01664,46.218353,11.305628,1391
SHAPE01664,46.21898,11.30614,1392
SHAPE01664,46.219116,11.306324,1393
SHAPE01664,46.21921,11.306568,1394
SHAPE01664,46.21926,11.306912,1395
SHAPE01664,46.21925,11.307064,1396
SHAPE01664,46.219208,11.307256,1397
SHAPE01664,46.21914,11.307429,1398
SHAPE01664,46.21874,11.308388,1399
SHAPE01664,46.21864,11.308615,1400
SHAPE01664,46.21851,11.308814,1401
SHAPE01664,46.218307,11.309023,1402
SHAPE01664,46.217636,11.309755,1403
SHAPE01664,46.217075,11.310555,1404
SHAPE01664,46.21688,11.310815,1405
SHAPE01664,46.216583,11.311067,1406
SHAPE01664,46.216316,11.311235,1407
SHAPE01664,46.214718,11.312101,1408
SHAPE01664,46.21289,11.313396,1409
SHAPE01664,46.21248,11.313688,1410
SHAPE01664,46.212242,11.313911,1411
SHAPE01664,46.212166,11.314011,1412
SHAPE01664,46.21191,11.314531,1413
SHAPE01664,46.211823,11.314773,1414
SHAPE01664,46.21179,11.314956,1415
SHAPE01664,46.211777,11.315191,1416
SHAPE01664,46.211792,11.315379,1417
SHAPE01664,46.211823,11.315561,1418
SHAPE01664,46.21189,11.31574,1419
SHAPE01664,46.212456,11.316521,1420
SHAPE01664,46.212574,11.31669,1421
SHAPE01664,46.21267,11.316879,1422
SHAPE01664,46.21271,11.317079,1423
SHAPE01664,46.21268,11.317327,1424
SHAPE01664,46.21256,11.317882,1425
SHAPE01664,46.212578,11.318022,1426
SHAPE01664,46.21265,11.318132,1427
SHAPE01664,46.212753,11.318187,1428
SHAPE01664,46.212845,11.318161,1429
SHAPE01664,46.213314,11.31789,1430
SHAPE01664,46.213997,11.317546,1431
SHAPE01664,46.214592,11.317208,1432
SHAPE01664,46.215473,11.316931,1433
SHAPE01664,46.216167,11.316572,1434
SHAPE01664,46.216324,11.316532,1435
SHAPE01664,46.216473,11.316542,1436
SHAPE01664,46.218685,11.316937,1437
SHAPE01664,46.218777,11.316963,1438
SHAPE01664,46.21887,11.31695,1439
SHAPE01664,46.218967,11.316908,1440
SHAPE01664,46.21908,11.316797,1441
SHAPE01664,46.22011,11.315772,1442
SHAPE01664,46.221207,11.314934,1443
SHAPE01664,46.221413,11.31477,1444
SHAPE01664,46.221413,11.31477,1445
SHAPE01664,46.221992,11.314312,1446
SHAPE01664,46.22209,11.314241,1447
SHAPE01664,46.222256,11.314112,1448
SHAPE01664,46.222317,11.314065,1449
SHAPE01664,46.222366,11.314003,1450
SHAPE01664,46.22246,11.313884,1451
SHAPE01664,46.222553,11.31368,1452
SHAPE01664,46.22256,11.313665,1453
SHAPE01664,46.223083,11.312636,1454
SHAPE01664,46.223186,11.312523,1455
SHAPE01664,46.223293,11.312458,1456
SHAPE01664,46.22341,11.312418,1457
SHAPE01664,46.223892,11.312412,1458
SHAPE01664,46.223892,11.312412,1459
SHAPE01664,46.22406,11.31241,1460
SHAPE01664,46.224083,11.312442,1461
SHAPE01664,46.22455,11.312446,1462
SHAPE01664,46.2247,11.312487,1463
SHAPE01664,46.225136,11.312708,1464
SHAPE01664,46.225285,11.312774,1465
SHAPE01664,46.225544,11.31289,1466
SHAPE01664,46.226006,11.313007,1467
SHAPE01664,46.22625,11.312993,1468
SHAPE01664,46.226665,11.312886,1469
SHAPE01664,46.227066,11.312899,1470
SHAPE01664,46.227924,11.313008,1471
SHAPE01664,46.22807,11.313045,1472
SHAPE01664,46.22821,11.313128,1473
SHAPE01664,46.22833,11.313282,1474
SHAPE01664,46.228428,11.313485,1475
SHAPE01664,46.228695,11.314192,1476
SHAPE01664,46.228897,11.31474,1477
SHAPE01664,46.228973,11.315158,1478
SHAPE01664,46.228905,11.31578,1479
SHAPE01664,46.228817,11.316195,1480
SHAPE01664,46.228436,11.31802,1481
SHAPE01664,46.228252,11.318881,1482
SHAPE01664,46.22823,11.319331,1483
SHAPE01664,46.22827,11.319515,1484
SHAPE01664,46.228348,11.319675,1485
SHAPE01664,46.22852,11.319851,1486
SHAPE01664,46.228638,11.319907,1487
SHAPE01664,46.228786,11.319937,1488
SHAPE01664,46.228962,11.319888,1489
SHAPE01664,46.229973,11.319541,1490
SHAPE01664,46.230232,11.319422,1491
SHAPE01664,46.230858,11.319017,1492
SHAPE01664,46.23101,11.319002,1493
SHAPE01664,46.231052,11.319024,1494
SHAPE01664,46.231052,11.319024,1495
SHAPE01664,46.231148,11.319073,1496
SHAPE01664,46.23126,11.319193,1497
SHAPE01664,46.231335,11.31935,1498
SHAPE01664,46.231388,11.319495,1499
SHAPE01664,46.23143,11.319624,1500
SHAPE01664,46.231495,11.319827,1501
SHAPE01664,46.231586,11.320005,1502
SHAPE01664,46.231693,11.320158,1503
SHAPE01664,46.2319,11.320421,1504
SHAPE01664,46.23213,11.32072,1505
SHAPE01664,46.232285,11.321156,1506
SHAPE01664,46.232555,11.321898,1507
SHAPE01664,46.232677,11.32238,1508
SHAPE01664,46.232834,11.323405,1509
SHAPE01664,46.232967,11.324288,1510
SHAPE01664,46.232906,11.324915,1511
SHAPE01664,46.232788,11.325408,1512
SHAPE01664,46.23278,11.325582,1513
SHAPE01664,46.23282,11.32569,1514
SHAPE01664,46.232857,11.325757,1515
SHAPE01664,46.232933,11.325825,1516
SHAPE01664,46.232998,11.32586,1517
SHAPE01664,46.233124,11.32585,1518
SHAPE01664,46.2333,11.32573,1519
SHAPE01664,46.23357,11.325544,1520
SHAPE01664,46.233833,11.325345,1521
SHAPE01664,46.233948,11.325151,1522
SHAPE01664,46.234062,11.324905,1523
SHAPE01664,46.23424,11.324614,1524
SHAPE01664,46.234608,11.324214,1525
SHAPE01664,46.234818,11.323997,1526
SHAPE01664,46.235035,11.323815,1527
SHAPE01664,46.23525,11.323733,1528
SHAPE01664,46.235558,11.323726,1529
SHAPE01664,46.235912,11.323727,1530
SHAPE01664,46.236137,11.32373,1531
SHAPE01664,46.236362,11.323758,1532
SHAPE01664,46.23648,11.323803,1533
SHAPE01664,46.23657,11.323867,1534
SHAPE01664,46.236942,11.324209,1535
SHAPE01664,46.237103,11.32432,1536
SHAPE01664,46.237164,11.324353,1537
SHAPE01664,46.238632,11.324903,1538
SHAPE01664,46.23884,11.324911,1539
SHAPE01664,46.239063,11.324838,1540
SHAPE01664,46.239418,11.324744,1541
SHAPE01664,46.23946,11.324734,1542
SHAPE01664,46.23978,11.32465,1543
SHAPE01664,46.23992,11.324668,1544
SHAPE01664,46.23992,11.324668,1545
SHAPE01664,46.23999,11.324677,1546
SHAPE01664,46.2401,11.324693,1547
SHAPE01664,46.240486,11.324842,1548
SHAPE01664,46.240696,11.324924,1549
SHAPE01664,46.240864,11.325048,1550
SHAPE01664,46.240986,11.325187,1551
SHAPE01664,46.24109,11.325404,1552
SHAPE01664,46.241207,11.325948,1553
SHAPE01664,46.241302,11.326153,1554
SHAPE01664,46.24138,11.326277,1555
SHAPE01664,46.241848,11.326632,1556
SHAPE01664,46.241978,11.326864,1557
SHAPE01664,46.24225,11.327498,1558
SHAPE01664,46.24255,11.327859,1559
SHAPE01664,46.24269,11.32802,1560
SHAPE01664,46.242817,11.328197,1561
SHAPE01664,46.242867,11.328433,1562
SHAPE01664,46.24287,11.328855,1563
SHAPE01664,46.242886,11.329121,1564
SHAPE01664,46.24297,11.329404,1565
SHAPE01664,46.243076,11.329622,1566
SHAPE01664,46.243183,11.329893,1567
SHAPE01664,46.2434,11.330592,1568
SHAPE01664,46.243526,11.330905,1569
SHAPE01664,46.24362,11.331088,1570
SHAPE01664,46.24371,11.331162,1571
SHAPE01664,46.243828,11.331199,1572
SHAPE01664,46.24392,11.331189,1573
SHAPE01664,46.244236,11.331105,1574
SHAPE01664,46.244423,11.331087,1575
SHAPE01664,46.244526,11.331123,1576
SHAPE01664,46.24471,11.331244,1577
SHAPE01664,46.24509,11.331614,1578
SHAPE01664,46.245255,11.331743,1579
SHAPE01664,46.245827,11.332083,1580
SHAPE01664,46.246304,11.332429,1581
SHAPE01664,46.246628,11.332549,1582
SHAPE01664,46.246742,11.332577,1583
SHAPE01664,46.246742,11.332577,1584
SHAPE01664,46.246964,11.332632,1585
SHAPE01664,46.24703,11.332652,1586
SHAPE01664,46.24747,11.33275,1587
SHAPE01664,46.247555,11.332802,1588
SHAPE01664,46.247635,11.332866,1589
SHAPE01664,46.247746,11.333015,1590
SHAPE01664,46.24783,11.333231,1591
SHAPE01664,46.247868,11.333487,1592
SHAPE01664,46.247852,11.333634,1593
SHAPE01664,46.24783,11.333782,1594
SHAPE01664,46.247585,11.334641,1595
SHAPE01664,46.247486,11.334991,1596
SHAPE01664,46.247417,11.335371,1597
SHAPE01664,46.247437,11.335582,1598
SHAPE01664,46.247547,11.33579,1599
SHAPE01664,46.24771,11.33598,1600
SHAPE01664,46.248455,11.336908,1601
SHAPE01664,46.24856,11.337074,1602
SHAPE01664,46.24864,11.337276,1603
SHAPE01664,46.248653,11.337437,1604
SHAPE01664,46.248634,11.337583,1605
SHAPE01664,46.248554,11.337732,1606
SHAPE01664,46.24843,11.337777,1607
SHAPE01664,46.24789,11.337967,1608
SHAPE01664,46.24776,11.338031,1609
SHAPE01664,46.247616,11.338196,1610
SHAPE01664,46.24749,11.338344,1611
SHAPE01664,46.24737,11.338411,1612
SHAPE01664,46.247215,11.338412,1613
SHAPE01664,46.24703,11.338313,1614
SHAPE01664,46.246864,11.338277,1615
SHAPE01664,46.24669,11.338312,1616
SHAPE01664,46.24655,11.3384,1617
SHAPE01664,46.245518,11.339274,1618
SHAPE01664,46.245354,11.339411,1619
SHAPE01664,46.245167,11.339642,1620
SHAPE01664,46.244865,11.340134,1621
SHAPE01664,46.24473,11.340376,1622
SHAPE01664,46.24456,11.340611,1623
SHAPE01664,46.244396,11.340721,1624
SHAPE01664,46.244183,11.340804,1625
SHAPE01664,46.24382,11.340906,1626
SHAPE01664,46.24338,11.341343,1627
SHAPE01664,46.243248,11.341508,1628
SHAPE01664,46.242786,11.342086,1629
SHAPE01664,46.24268,11.342253,1630
SHAPE01664,46.242603,11.342503,1631
SHAPE01664,46.242596,11.342668,1632
SHAPE01664,46.24262,11.342908,1633
SHAPE01664,46.242645,11.343019,1634
SHAPE01664,46.242683,11.343116,1635
SHAPE01664,46.24282,11.343445,1636
SHAPE01664,46.242954,11.343819,1637
SHAPE01664,46.243042,11.344012,1638
SHAPE01664,46.243122,11.344131,1639
SHAPE01664,46.243183,11.344205,1640
SHAPE01664,46.24335,11.344305,1641
SHAPE01664,46.24351,11.344296,1642
SHAPE01664,46.243706,11.344203,1643
SHAPE01664,46.243896,11.344062,1644
SHAPE01664,46.24446,11.343745,1645
SHAPE01664,46.245106,11.343306,1646
SHAPE01664,46.245472,11.34309,1647
SHAPE01664,46.24569,11.343043,1648
SHAPE01664,46.246468,11.343122,1649
SHAPE01664,46.24757,11.342999,1650
SHAPE01664,46.248062,11.342941,1651
SHAPE01664,46.24829,11.34294,1652
SHAPE01664,46.248413,11.342999,1653
SHAPE01664,46.248547,11.343049,1654
SHAPE01664,46.248623,11.343074,1655
SHAPE01664,46.249443,11.343391,1656
SHAPE01664,46.249844,11.34366,1657
SHAPE01664,46.250015,11.343864,1658
SHAPE01664,46.250183,11.344113,1659
SHAPE01664,46.250336,11.344368,1660
SHAPE01664,46.250355,11.344395,1661
SHAPE01664,46.25041,11.344517,1662
SHAPE01664,46.25041,11.344517,1663
SHAPE01664,46.250603,11.344981,1664
SHAPE01664,46.250748,11.345412,1665
SHAPE01664,46.25078,11.345821,1666
SHAPE01664,46.25078,11.346075,1667
SHAPE01664,46.250755,11.346473,1668
SHAPE01664,46.250736,11.347214,1669
SHAPE01664,46.25076,11.347539,1670
SHAPE01664,46.250813,11.347809,1671
SHAPE01664,46.250885,11.348026,1672
SHAPE01664,46.250977,11.348223,1673
SHAPE01664,46.251072,11.348374,1674
SHAPE01664,46.25119,11.348519,1675
SHAPE01664,46.251312,11.348643,1676
SHAPE01664,46.25145,11.348739,1677
SHAPE01664,46.2516,11.348796,1678
SHAPE01664,46.251743,11.348832,1679
SHAPE01664,46.252514,11.348804,1680
SHAPE01664,46.252834,11.348824,1681
SHAPE01664,46.253304,11.348865,1682
SHAPE01664,46.253582,11.349033,1683
SHAPE01664,46.253998,11.349327,1684
SHAPE01664,46.254208,11.349482,1685
SHAPE01664,46.254333,11.349523,1686
SHAPE01664,46.254463,11.349524,1687
SHAPE01664,46.25494,11.349497,1688
SHAPE01664,46.255108,11.349548,1689
SHAPE01664,46.25526,11.349617,1690
SHAPE01664,46.25578,11.35004,1691
SHAPE01664,46.256264,11.350465,1692
SHAPE01664,46.25665,11.350939,1693
SHAPE01664,46.257107,11.351557,1694
SHAPE01664,46.25751,11.351849,1695
SHAPE01664,46.25762,11.351972,1696
SHAPE01664,46.25771,11.35214,1697
SHAPE01664,46.257748,11.352378,1698
SHAPE01664,46.25775,11.352677,1699
SHAPE01664,46.257717,11.353072,1700
SHAPE01664,46.257736,11.353463,1701
SHAPE01664,46.257896,11.354182,1702
SHAPE01664,46.25804,11.354935,1703
SHAPE01664,46.25813,11.355327,1704
SHAPE01664,46.258194,11.355489,1705
SHAPE01664,46.258286,11.355641,1706
SHAPE01664,46.258423,11.355746,1707
SHAPE01664,46.25859,11.355736,1708
SHAPE01664,46.25969,11.355627,1709
SHAPE01664,46.26023,11.355539,1710
SHAPE01664,46.26036,11.355472,1711
SHAPE01664,46.26036,11.355472,1712
SHAPE01664,46.26039,11.355454,1713
SHAPE01664,46.260517,11.355274,1714
SHAPE01664,46.26064,11.355102,1715
SHAPE01664,46.260796,11.354911,1716
SHAPE01664,46.260967,11.354827,1717
SHAPE01664,46.26152,11.354731,1718
SHAPE01664,46.261692,11.3547,1719
SHAPE01664,46.26187,11.354692,1720
SHAPE01664,46.26201,11.354765,1721
SHAPE01664,46.262104,11.354853,1722
SHAPE01664,46.26218,11.354957,1723
SHAPE01664,46.26221,11.355002,1724
SHAPE01664,46.26239,11.355402,1725
SHAPE01664,46.262554,11.355873,1726
SHAPE01664,46.26266,11.356309,1727
SHAPE01664,46.262737,11.35691,1728
SHAPE01664,46.26265,11.358464,1729
SHAPE01664,46.26248,11.359009,1730
SHAPE01664,46.262447,11.359424,1731
SHAPE01664,46.26248,11.361164,1732
SHAPE01664,46.262463,11.361837,1733
SHAPE01664,46.262287,11.362379,1734
SHAPE01664,46.26202,11.363119,1735
SHAPE01664,46.261864,11.363865,1736
SHAPE01664,46.261654,11.364638,1737
SHAPE01664,46.261414,11.365728,1738
SHAPE01664,46.260952,11.368044,1739
SHAPE01664,46.260868,11.368495,1740
SHAPE01664,46.260857,11.369324,1741
SHAPE01664,46.26086,11.370105,1742
SHAPE01664,46.26063,11.370895,1743
SHAPE01664,46.260117,11.371991,1744
SHAPE01664,46.259903,11.372567,1745
SHAPE01664,46.259834,11.372753,1746
SHAPE01664,46.259743,11.372996,1747
SHAPE01664,46.259727,11.373249,1748
SHAPE01664,46.259754,11.373457,1749
SHAPE01664,46.259846,11.373658,1750
SHAPE01664,46.260075,11.373847,1751
SHAPE01664,46.26048,11.374062,1752
SHAPE01664,46.260693,11.374233,1753
SHAPE01664,46.260845,11.374499,1754
SHAPE01664,46.260887,11.374885,1755
SHAPE01664,46.26085,11.375307,1756
SHAPE01664,46.26068,11.376876,1757
SHAPE01664,46.260593,11.37752,1758
SHAPE01664,46.260406,11.378143,1759
SHAPE01664,46.26006,11.379162,1760
SHAPE01664,46.25988,11.379887,1761
SHAPE01664,46.259888,11.380169,1762
SHAPE01664,46.25993,11.380404,1763
SHAPE01664,46.26034,11.382417,1764
SHAPE01664,46.260365,11.382735,1765
SHAPE01664,46.260353,11.383005,1766
SHAPE01664,46.260296,11.383896,1767
SHAPE01664,46.260326,11.384088,1768
SHAPE01664,46.26037,11.384366,1769
SHAPE01664,46.26045,11.384829,1770
SHAPE01664,46.26045,11.384829,1771
SHAPE01664,46.260468,11.384932,1772
SHAPE01664,46.2605,11.385355,1773
SHAPE01664,46.260456,11.385713,1774
SHAPE01664,46.260406,11.386152,1775
SHAPE01664,46.260353,11.386432,1776
SHAPE01664,46.260365,11.386827,1777
SHAPE01664,46.26047,11.387213,1778
SHAPE01664,46.26064,11.387556,1779
SHAPE01664,46.260735,11.387848,1780
SHAPE01664,46.26076,11.388301,1781
SHAPE01664,46.260654,11.389005,1782
SHAPE01664,46.260715,11.38953,1783
SHAPE01664,46.260826,11.390074,1784
SHAPE01664,46.261223,11.391434,1785
SHAPE01664,46.261456,11.391903,1786
SHAPE01664,46.261917,11.392751,1787
SHAPE01664,46.262394,11.393595,1788
SHAPE01664,46.262566,11.393841,1789
SHAPE01664,46.262695,11.39415,1790
SHAPE01664,46.262783,11.394747,1791
SHAPE01664,46.262733,11.395568,1792
SHAPE01664,46.262806,11.396053,1793
SHAPE01664,46.262856,11.396363,1794
SHAPE01664,46.263,11.397021,1795
SHAPE01664,46.263153,11.39778,1796
SHAPE01664,46.263153,11.39778,1797
SHAPE01664,46.263275,11.398402,1798
SHAPE01664,46.263477,11.399422,1799
SHAPE01664,46.263653,11.39986,1800
SHAPE01664,46.263817,11.400223,1801
SHAPE01664,46.26423,11.400866,1802
SHAPE01664,46.26435,11.401212,1803
SHAPE01664,46.264442,11.401789,1804
SHAPE01664,46.264503,11.402248,1805
SHAPE01664,46.26461,11.402497,1806
SHAPE01664,46.264996,11.403192,1807
SHAPE01664,46.265774,11.404671,1808
SHAPE01664,46.266388,11.40656,1809
SHAPE01664,46.266388,11.40656,1810
SHAPE01664,46.26662,11.407269,1811
SHAPE01664,46.26666,11.40734,1812
SHAPE01664,46.26668,11.407362,1813
SHAPE01664,46.266693,11.407365,1814
SHAPE01664,46.266716,11.40736,1815
SHAPE01664,46.266777,11.40768,1816
SHAPE01664,46.266876,11.408024,1817
SHAPE01664,46.266968,11.40828,1818
SHAPE01664,46.26709,11.408437,1819
SHAPE01664,46.2675,11.408677,1820
SHAPE01664,46.267776,11.408933,1821
SHAPE01664,46.26848,11.410124,1822
SHAPE01664,46.268555,11.410175,1823
SHAPE01664,46.27293,11.417438,1825
SHAPE01664,46.272873,11.41744,1826
SHAPE01664,46.272785,11.417446,1827
SHAPE01664,46.272507,11.417461,1828
SHAPE01664,46.27247,11.417464,1829
SHAPE01664,46.27249,11.41841,1830
SHAPE01664,46.272495,11.418609,1831
SHAPE01664,46.272495,11.419019,1832
SHAPE01664,46.27248,11.41955,1833
SHAPE01664,46.272457,11.419979,1834
SHAPE01664,46.272446,11.420133,1835
SHAPE01664,46.27243,11.420217,1836
SHAPE01664,46.272324,11.42126,1837
SHAPE01664,46.2722,11.422553,1838
SHAPE01664,46.272175,11.42286,1839
SHAPE01664,46.272167,11.4229,1840
SHAPE01664,46.272152,11.422987,1841
SHAPE01664,46.272133,11.423056,1842
SHAPE01664,46.272125,11.423076,1843
SHAPE01664,46.272076,11.42328,1844
SHAPE01664,46.27207,11.42336,1845
SHAPE01664,46.27204,11.42345,1846
SHAPE01664,46.272095,11.423527,1847
SHAPE01664,46.27214,11.423594,1848
SHAPE01664,46.27236,11.423985,1849
SHAPE01664,46.272408,11.424072,1850
SHAPE01664,46.272484,11.424209,1851
SHAPE01664,46.272484,11.424209,1852
SHAPE01664,46.272743,11.424662,1853
SHAPE01664,46.272808,11.424726,1854
SHAPE01664,46.27287,11.424789,1855
SHAPE01664,46.273006,11.424863,1856
SHAPE01664,46.27323,11.424889,1857
SHAPE01664,46.273396,11.424818,1858
SHAPE01664,46.27355,11.424715,1859
SHAPE01664,46.273617,11.424622,1860
SHAPE01664,46.27363,11.424603,1861
SHAPE01664,46.27368,11.42445,1862
SHAPE01664,46.273727,11.424284,1863
SHAPE01664,46.27374,11.424122,1864
SHAPE01664,46.27373,11.423945,1865
SHAPE01664,46.273693,11.423416,1866
SHAPE01664,46.27367,11.423168,1867
SHAPE01664,46.27362,11.422904,1868
SHAPE01664,46.273533,11.422606,1869
SHAPE01664,46.27342,11.422335,1870
SHAPE01664,46.273373,11.422176,1871
SHAPE01664,46.273357,11.422075,1872
SHAPE01664,46.273357,11.422075,1873
SHAPE01664,46.27333,11.421879,1874
SHAPE01664,46.273335,11.421576,1875
SHAPE01664,46.27336,11.421144,1876
SHAPE01664,46.273388,11.420984,1877
SHAPE01664,46.27347,11.420786,1878
SHAPE01664,46.27349,11.420743,1879
SHAPE01664,46.27365,11.420428,1880
SHAPE01664,46.273827,11.420018,1881
SHAPE01664,46.27393,11.419741,1882
SHAPE01664,46.27417,11.419073,1883
SHAPE01664,46.274235,11.418921,1884
SHAPE01664,46.274273,11.418821,1885
SHAPE01664,46.274334,11.418633,1886
SHAPE01664,46.274364,11.418503,1887
SHAPE01664,46.274395,11.418363,1888
SHAPE01664,46.27441,11.418189,1889
SHAPE01664,46.27441,11.418026,1890
SHAPE01664,46.274395,11.417878,1891
SHAPE01664,46.274345,11.417617,1892
SHAPE01664,46.27421,11.416961,1893
SHAPE01664,46.274208,11.416803,1894
SHAPE01664,46.274227,11.416711,1895
SHAPE01664,46.274227,11.416711,1896
SHAPE01664,46.274235,11.416678,1897
SHAPE01664,46.27426,11.416585,1898
SHAPE01664,46.27429,11.416506,1899
SHAPE01664,46.27436,11.416296,1900
SHAPE01664,46.274406,11.416227,1901
SHAPE01664,46.274464,11.416177,1902
SHAPE01664,46.27451,11.416172,1903
SHAPE01664,46.274555,11.416189,1904
SHAPE01664,46.274582,11.416224,1905
SHAPE01664,46.27461,11.416271,1906
SHAPE01664,46.274628,11.416331,1907
SHAPE01664,46.274628,11.416412,1908
SHAPE01664,46.2745,11.4169,1909
SHAPE01664,46.274487,11.417025,1910
SHAPE01664,46.274483,11.417164,1911
SHAPE01664,46.2745,11.41729,1912
SHAPE01664,46.2746,11.417701,1913
SHAPE01664,46.27468,11.418075,1914
SHAPE01664,46.27476,11.418446,1915
SHAPE01664,46.27479,11.418634,1916
SHAPE01664,46.274796,11.418859,1917
SHAPE01664,46.274776,11.419133,1918
SHAPE01664,46.274757,11.419381,1919
SHAPE01664,46.274723,11.419558,1920
SHAPE01664,46.274612,11.419935,1921
SHAPE01664,46.274532,11.420184,1922
SHAPE01664,46.274498,11.420328,1923
SHAPE01664,46.274475,11.420501,1924
SHAPE01664,46.274475,11.420794,1925
SHAPE01664,46.274494,11.421128,1926
SHAPE01664,46.274517,11.421227,1927
SHAPE01664,46.27456,11.421311,1928
SHAPE01664,46.274605,11.421362,1929
SHAPE01664,46.27465,11.421397,1930
SHAPE01664,46.275036,11.4215,1931
SHAPE01664,46.27511,11.421529,1932
SHAPE01664,46.275166,11.421584,1933
SHAPE01664,46.275204,11.421673,1934
SHAPE01664,46.275227,11.421768,1935
SHAPE01664,46.275223,11.421906,1936
SHAPE01664,46.27518,11.422493,1937
SHAPE01664,46.275185,11.422622,1938
SHAPE01664,46.275208,11.422771,1939
SHAPE01664,46.27541,11.423534,1940
SHAPE01664,46.275753,11.424297,1941
SHAPE01664,46.275784,11.424379,1942
SHAPE01664,46.275806,11.424493,1943
SHAPE01664,46.27585,11.424952,1944
SHAPE01664,46.275894,11.425615,1945
SHAPE01664,46.27593,11.42576,1946
SHAPE01664,46.275974,11.425847,1947
SHAPE01664,46.276047,11.425907,1948
SHAPE01664,46.276146,11.425932,1949
SHAPE01664,46.276226,11.425921,1950
SHAPE01664,46.276394,11.425907,1951
SHAPE01664,46.276535,11.425901,1952
SHAPE01664,46.276676,11.425957,1953
SHAPE01664,46.276814,11.426052,1954
SHAPE01664,46.277348,11.42655,1955
SHAPE01664,46.277428,11.426628,1956
SHAPE01664,46.277523,11.426719,1957
SHAPE01664,46.27756,11.426775,1958
SHAPE01664,46.277607,11.426845,1959
SHAPE01664,46.277676,11.426986,1960
SHAPE01664,46.27772,11.427098,1961
SHAPE01664,46.278854,11.429843,1962
SHAPE01664,46.278885,11.429917,1963
SHAPE01664,46.27897,11.43012,1964
SHAPE01664,46.27897,11.43012,1965
SHAPE01664,46.278984,11.430156,1966
SHAPE01664,46.27952,11.431448,1967
SHAPE01664,46.279575,11.431624,1968
SHAPE01664,46.279613,11.431808,1969
SHAPE01664,46.279625,11.431949,1970
SHAPE01664,46.279617,11.432088,1971
SHAPE01664,46.279583,11.432271,1972
SHAPE01664,46.279564,11.432352,1973
SHAPE01664,46.279488,11.432698,1974
SHAPE01664,46.279434,11.432943,1975
SHAPE01664,46.279343,11.43337,1976
SHAPE01664,46.279255,11.433725,1977
SHAPE01664,46.279232,11.433811,1978
SHAPE01664,46.27923,11.433867,1979
SHAPE01664,46.27926,11.433939,1980
SHAPE01664,46.2793,11.43402,1981
SHAPE01664,46.27938,11.434086,1982
SHAPE01664,46.27942,11.434111,1983
SHAPE01664,46.279465,11.434122,1984
SHAPE01664,46.279545,11.434144,1985
SHAPE01664,46.279655,11.434173,1986
SHAPE01664,46.279747,11.434198,1987
SHAPE01664,46.279816,11.434227,1988
SHAPE01664,46.280094,11.434316,1989
SHAPE01664,46.280483,11.434454,1990
SHAPE01664,46.28058,11.434488,1991
SHAPE01664,46.280758,11.434547,1992
SHAPE01664,46.280876,11.434593,1993
SHAPE01664,46.281067,11.434656,1994
SHAPE01664,46.281067,11.434656,1995
SHAPE01664,46.281185,11.434695,1996
SHAPE01664,46.281376,11.434769,1997
SHAPE01664,46.28169,11.434887,1998
SHAPE01664,46.28191,11.434996,1999
SHAPE01664,46.281986,11.435037,2000
SHAPE01664,46.282177,11.43515,2001
SHAPE01664,46.28236,11.435306,2002
SHAPE01664,46.282856,11.435821,2003
SHAPE01664,46.283554,11.436547,2004
SHAPE01664,46.283577,11.436571,2005
SHAPE01664,46.283653,11.436649,2006
SHAPE01664,46.28377,11.436805,2007
SHAPE01664,46.28437,11.437737,2008
SHAPE01664,46.284485,11.437914,2009
SHAPE01664,46.28456,11.438004,2010
SHAPE01664,46.284637,11.438084,2011
SHAPE01664,46.284805,11.438179,2012
SHAPE01664,46.285213,11.438423,2013
SHAPE01664,46.285263,11.438455,2014
SHAPE01664,46.285263,11.438455,2015
SHAPE01664,46.285316,11.438498,2016
SHAPE01664,46.28619,11.439438,2017
SHAPE01664,46.286667,11.440258,2018
SHAPE01664,46.2868,11.44043,2019
SHAPE01664,46.286835,11.44047,2020
SHAPE01664,46.286865,11.440503,2021
SHAPE01664,46.28688,11.440507,2022
SHAPE01664,46.2869,11.440503,2023
SHAPE01664,46.28693,11.440477,2024
SHAPE01664,46.287186,11.441003,2025
SHAPE01664,46.28728,11.441217,2026
SHAPE01664,46.287426,11.441538,2027
SHAPE01664,46.28747,11.441634,2028
SHAPE01664,46.28747,11.441634,2029
SHAPE01664,46.287483,11.441664,2030
SHAPE01664,46.28763,11.441988,2031
SHAPE01664,46.28771,11.442282,2032
SHAPE01664,46.28776,11.442545,2033
SHAPE01664,46.287773,11.442648,2034
SHAPE01664,46.287785,11.442716,2035
SHAPE01664,46.287792,11.443071,2036
SHAPE01664,46.287785,11.443156,2037
SHAPE01664,46.287777,11.443323,2038
SHAPE01664,46.287792,11.443973,2039
SHAPE01664,46.287834,11.444315,2040
SHAPE01664,46.28794,11.444748,2041
SHAPE01664,46.288055,11.444981,2042
SHAPE01664,46.288162,11.445106,2043
SHAPE01664,46.288437,11.445359,2044
SHAPE01664,46.288418,11.445438,2045
SHAPE01664,46.288425,11.445521,2046
SHAPE01664,46.288464,11.445586,2047
SHAPE01664,46.288517,11.445619,2048
SHAPE01664,46.288578,11.445606,2049
SHAPE01664,46.288628,11.445552,2050
SHAPE01664,46.288647,11.445471,2051
SHAPE01664,46.288803,11.44558,2052
SHAPE01664,46.288998,11.445708,2053
SHAPE01664,46.289185,11.445902,2054
SHAPE01664,46.28926,11.446062,2055
SHAPE01664,46.289307,11.446261,2056
SHAPE01664,46.28933,11.446486,2057
SHAPE01664,46.289333,11.446834,2058
SHAPE01664,46.289265,11.44687,2059
SHAPE01664,46.289223,11.446894,2060
SHAPE01664,46.28913,11.446952,2061
SHAPE01664,46.28907,11.447009,2062
SHAPE01664,46.289036,11.447087,2063
SHAPE01664,46.289017,11.447206,2064
SHAPE01664,46.289017,11.447334,2065
SHAPE01664,46.28903,11.447489,2066
SHAPE01664,46.289005,11.447659,2067
SHAPE01664,46.288967,11.448011,2068
SHAPE01664,46.288967,11.448011,2069
SHAPE01664,46.28896,11.448092,2070
SHAPE01664,46.288906,11.448547,2071
SHAPE01664,46.28888,11.448699,2072
SHAPE01664,46.28883,11.448815,2073
SHAPE01664,46.28878,11.448917,2074
SHAPE01664,46.288677,11.449039,2075
SHAPE01664,46.288437,11.449247,2076
SHAPE01664,46.28827,11.449398,2077
SHAPE01664,46.288143,11.449487,2078
SHAPE01664,46.287983,11.449554,2079
SHAPE01664,46.28759,11.449684,2080
SHAPE01664,46.287308,11.449775,2081
SHAPE01664,46.287132,11.44984,2082
SHAPE01664,46.28716,11.449982,2083
SHAPE01664,46.28723,11.450242,2084
SHAPE01664,46.28737,11.450747,2085
SHAPE01664,46.287514,11.451193,2086
SHAPE01664,46.28762,11.45153,2087
SHAPE01664,46.287674,11.45164,2088
SHAPE01664,46.28778,11.451836,2089
SHAPE01664,46.287815,11.45191,2090
SHAPE01664,46.28783,11.45197,2091
SHAPE01664,46.287888,11.452255,2092
SHAPE01664,46.28798,11.45282,2093
SHAPE01664,46.28799,11.452934,2094
SHAPE01664,46.287994,11.453058,2095
SHAPE01664,46.287987,11.45314,2096
SHAPE01664,46.28796,11.45327,2097
SHAPE01664,46.287933,11.453402,2098
SHAPE01664,46.28793,11.453501,2099
SHAPE01664,46.287945,11.453585,2100
SHAPE01664,46.287975,11.453687,2101
SHAPE01664,46.288025,11.453787,2102
SHAPE01664,46.288082,11.453885,2103
SHAPE01664,46.28815,11.453963,2104
SHAPE01664,46.28838,11.454144,2105
SHAPE01664,46.28898,11.454726,2106
SHAPE01664,46.288998,11.454745,2107
SHAPE01664,46.28911,11.454858,2108
SHAPE01664,46.28911,11.454858,2109
SHAPE01664,46.289158,11.454911,2110
SHAPE01664,46.28924,11.455005,2111
SHAPE01664,46.289425,11.455136,2112
SHAPE01664,46.289722,11.455268,2113
SHAPE01664,46.289883,11.455343,2114
SHAPE01664,46.290005,11.45542,2115
SHAPE01664,46.29013,11.455502,2116
SHAPE01664,46.29066,11.455926,2117
SHAPE01664,46.290874,11.456077,2118
SHAPE01664,46.291306,11.456431,2119
SHAPE01664,46.29157,11.456653,2120
SHAPE01664,46.29181,11.456817,2121
SHAPE01664,46.29195,11.456861,2122
SHAPE01664,46.292175,11.456866,2123
SHAPE01664,46.292316,11.456797,2124
SHAPE01664,46.292435,11.456685,2125
SHAPE01664,46.292515,11.456533,2126
SHAPE01664,46.292545,11.456442,2127
SHAPE01664,46.29253,11.456314,2128
SHAPE01664,46.29248,11.456209,2129
SHAPE01664,46.292454,11.456161,2130
SHAPE01664,46.29242,11.456115,2131
SHAPE01664,46.29242,11.456009,2132
SHAPE01664,46.292465,11.455885,2133
SHAPE01664,46.292492,11.45581,2134
SHAPE01664,46.29262,11.455919,2135
SHAPE01664,46.292744,11.456014,2136
SHAPE01664,46.292736,11.456057,2137
SHAPE01664,46.292744,11.4561,2138
SHAPE01664,46.29276,11.456138,2139
SHAPE01664,46.29278,11.456165,2140
SHAPE01664,46.292812,11.456178,2141
SHAPE01664,46.292843,11.456175,2142
SHAPE01664,46.29287,11.456155,2143
SHAPE01664,46.292904,11.456415,2144
SHAPE01664,46.292892,11.456669,2145
SHAPE01664,46.29285,11.456891,2146
SHAPE01664,46.292713,11.457192,2147
SHAPE01664,46.292667,11.457285,2148
SHAPE01664,46.29248,11.457665,2149
SHAPE01664,46.2923,11.458051,2150
SHAPE01664,46.29214,11.458405,2151
SHAPE01664,46.292076,11.458523,2152
SHAPE01664,46.29204,11.45859,2153
SHAPE01664,46.29204,11.45859,2154
SHAPE01664,46.29197,11.458723,2155
SHAPE01664,46.291904,11.458847,2156
SHAPE01664,46.291824,11.459008,2157
SHAPE01664,46.291744,11.45918,2158
SHAPE01664,46.291695,11.459326,2159
SHAPE01664,46.291664,11.459541,2160
SHAPE01664,46.291656,11.459639,2161
SHAPE01664,46.29165,11.459666,2162
SHAPE01664,46.29162,11.459799,2163
SHAPE01664,46.291588,11.459943,2164
SHAPE01664,46.29148,11.460128,2165
SHAPE01664,46.291424,11.460203,2166
SHAPE01664,46.291283,11.460373,2167
SHAPE01664,46.291203,11.460388,2168
SHAPE01664,46.29111,11.460424,2169
SHAPE01664,46.290943,11.460492,2170
SHAPE01664,46.290855,11.460542,2171
SHAPE01664,46.290737,11.460589,2172
SHAPE01664,46.29067,11.460621,2173
SHAPE01664,46.290577,11.46064,2174
SHAPE01664,46.29051,11.460625,2175
SHAPE01664,46.290375,11.460597,2176
SHAPE01664,46.290314,11.460642,2177
SHAPE01664,46.290314,11.460642,2178
SHAPE01664,46.290375,11.460597,2179
SHAPE01664,46.29051,11.460625,2180
SHAPE01664,46.290577,11.46064,2181
SHAPE01664,46.29067,11.460621,2182
SHAPE01664,46.290737,11.460589,2183
SHAPE01664,46.290855,11.460542,2184
SHAPE01664,46.290943,11.460492,2185
SHAPE01664,46.29111,11.460508,2186
SHAPE01664,46.291164,11.460528,2187
SHAPE01664,46.291237,11.460544,2188
SHAPE01664,46.291225,11.460603,2189
SHAPE01664,46.291218,11.46069,2190
SHAPE01664,46.291176,11.46097,2191
SHAPE01664,46.291138,11.461119,2192
SHAPE01664,46.29108,11.461282,2193
SHAPE01664,46.290913,11.461826,2194
SHAPE01664,46.290775,11.462267,2195
SHAPE01664,46.290684,11.46259,2196
SHAPE01664,46.29052,11.463177,2197
SHAPE01664,46.290386,11.463631,2198
SHAPE01664,46.290356,11.463749,2199
SHAPE01664,46.29033,11.463871,2200
SHAPE01664,46.290295,11.464069,2201
SHAPE01664,46.290268,11.464409,2202
SHAPE01664,46.290264,11.464477,2203
SHAPE01664,46.29028,11.464741,2204
SHAPE01664,46.290306,11.464844,2205
SHAPE01664,46.29034,11.46497,2206
SHAPE01664,46.290443,11.465352,2207
SHAPE01664,46.290478,11.465465,2208
SHAPE01664,46.290527,11.465612,2209
SHAPE01664,46.29069,11.466231,2210
SHAPE01669,46.129906,11.243947,1
SHAPE01669,46.129845,11.244019,2
SHAPE01669,46.129826,11.244089,3
SHAPE01669,46.129826,11.244164,4
SHAPE01669,46.12984,11.244237,5
SHAPE01669,46.12986,11.244275,6
SHAPE01669,46.129925,11.244312,7
SHAPE01669,46.129974,11.244448,8
SHAPE01669,46.130013,11.244563,9
SHAPE01669,46.1301,11.244662,10
SHAPE01669,46.130306,11.244871,11
SHAPE01669,46.13054,11.245127,12
SHAPE01669,46.130825,11.245469,13
SHAPE01669,46.131348,11.246351,14
SHAPE01669,46.131435,11.24653,15
SHAPE01669,46.131386,11.246588,16
SHAPE01669,46.131268,11.246599,17
SHAPE01669,46.131115,11.246523,18
SHAPE01669,46.13095,11.246442,19
SHAPE01669,46.13095,11.246442,20
SHAPE01669,46.13054,11.246235,21
SHAPE01669,46.13019,11.246102,22
SHAPE01669,46.129047,11.246037,23
SHAPE01669,46.12889,11.246034,24
SHAPE01669,46.128483,11.246006,25
SHAPE01669,46.128433,11.245998,26
SHAPE01669,46.127758,11.245947,27
SHAPE01669,46.127518,11.245964,28
SHAPE01669,46.127308,11.246068,29
SHAPE01669,46.12714,11.246196,30
SHAPE01669,46.12678,11.246517,31
SHAPE01669,46.12678,11.246517,32
SHAPE01669,46.126728,11.246565,33
SHAPE01669,46.126602,11.24668,34
SHAPE01669,46.12656,11.246721,35
SHAPE01669,46.126534,11.246741,36
SHAPE01669,46.126434,11.246817,37
SHAPE01669,46.12637,11.246866,38
SHAPE01669,46.12631,11.246944,39
SHAPE01669,46.126236,11.247042,40
SHAPE01669,46.126186,11.247196,41
SHAPE01669,46.12593,11.247003,42
SHAPE01669,46.125843,11.24686,43
SHAPE01669,46.125664,11.246489,44
SHAPE01669,46.12555,11.246202,45
SHAPE01669,46.125423,11.245967,46
SHAPE01669,46.12522,11.245714,47
SHAPE01669,46.1248,11.245439,48
SHAPE01669,46.124893,11.245427,49
SHAPE01669,46.124954,11.24544,50
SHAPE01669,46.12496,11.245412,51
SHAPE01669,46.124924,11.245286,52
SHAPE01669,46.12491,11.245197,53
SHAPE01669,46.124916,11.245077,54
SHAPE01669,46.124954,11.244996,55
SHAPE01669,46.124992,11.244902,56
SHAPE01669,46.125057,11.244733,57
SHAPE01669,46.125095,11.244642,58
SHAPE01669,46.12511,11.244593,59
SHAPE01669,46.12513,11.244516,60
SHAPE01669,46.12515,11.244355,61
SHAPE01669,46.12514,11.24427,62
SHAPE01669,46.125137,11.244229,63
SHAPE01669,46.125103,11.244049,64
SHAPE01669,46.125076,11.243838,65
SHAPE01669,46.12537,11.243649,66
SHAPE01669,46.125546,11.243578,67
SHAPE01669,46.12514,11.243272,68
SHAPE01669,46.124943,11.243138,69
SHAPE01669,46.124935,11.24313,70
SHAPE01669,46.124935,11.24313,71
SHAPE01669,46.124718,11.242927,72
SHAPE01669,46.124363,11.242599,73
SHAPE01669,46.12399,11.24225,74
SHAPE01669,46.12302,11.241267,75
SHAPE01669,46.122665,11.240927,76
SHAPE01669,46.122208,11.240486,77
SHAPE01669,46.121834,11.240129,78
SHAPE01669,46.121666,11.239946,79
SHAPE01669,46.121666,11.239946,80
SHAPE01669,46.12086,11.239109,81
SHAPE01669,46.120716,11.238986,82
SHAPE01669,46.119816,11.238485,83
SHAPE01669,46.119637,11.238384,84
SHAPE01669,46.11863,11.237818,85
SHAPE01669,46.1178,11.237478,86
SHAPE01669,46.11728,11.237263,87
SHAPE01669,46.11711,11.237193,88
SHAPE01669,46.117046,11.237163,89
SHAPE01669,46.116577,11.236988,90
SHAPE01669,46.116096,11.236791,91
SHAPE01669,46.11577,11.236655,92
SHAPE01669,46.115417,11.236511,93
SHAPE01669,46.11501,11.23632,94
SHAPE01669,46.11435,11.236035,95
SHAPE01669,46.114204,11.235976,96
SHAPE01669,46.113865,11.235838,97
SHAPE01669,46.11361,11.235744,98
SHAPE01669,46.113544,11.235708,99
SHAPE01669,46.113407,11.235609,100
SHAPE01669,46.1125,11.234691,101
SHAPE01669,46.111813,11.234197,102
SHAPE01669,46.111813,11.234197,103
SHAPE01669,46.111664,11.23409,104
SHAPE01669,46.111103,11.233686,105
SHAPE01669,46.11074,11.233427,106
SHAPE01669,46.11066,11.23337,107
SHAPE01669,46.11057,11.233304,108
SHAPE01669,46.110394,11.233218,109
SHAPE01669,46.11022,11.233183,110
SHAPE01669,46.110085,11.233167,111
SHAPE01669,46.109924,11.233183,112
SHAPE01669,46.10976,11.233226,113
SHAPE01669,46.109505,11.233355,114
SHAPE01669,46.109367,11.233464,115
SHAPE01669,46.108646,11.2341,116
SHAPE01669,46.1086,11.234141,117
SHAPE01669,46.108196,11.234497,118
SHAPE01669,46.108093,11.234632,119
SHAPE01669,46.10806,11.234714,120
SHAPE01669,46.107998,11.234845,121
SHAPE01669,46.10773,11.235741,122
SHAPE01669,46.107563,11.236027,123
SHAPE01669,46.107426,11.236191,124
SHAPE01669,46.10738,11.236226,125
SHAPE01669,46.107296,11.236287,126
SHAPE01669,46.106953,11.236476,127
SHAPE01669,46.1069,11.236514,128
SHAPE01669,46.106834,11.236551,129
SHAPE01669,46.106815,11.236561,130
SHAPE01669,46.106815,11.236561,131
SHAPE01669,46.1068,11.23657,132
SHAPE01669,46.106583,11.236688,133
SHAPE01669,46.105957,11.236905,134
SHAPE01669,46.105892,11.2369,135
SHAPE01669,46.105824,11.236876,136
SHAPE01669,46.10576,11.236835,137
SHAPE01669,46.1057,11.23678,138
SHAPE01669,46.105457,11.236265,139
SHAPE01669,46.10539,11.236187,140
SHAPE01669,46.105312,11.236133,141
SHAPE01669,46.105232,11.236129,142
SHAPE01669,46.10515,11.23616,143
SHAPE01669,46.105026,11.236276,144
SHAPE01669,46.104954,11.236328,145
SHAPE01669,46.104843,11.236383,146
SHAPE01669,46.10475,11.236423,147
SHAPE01669,46.104652,11.236452,148
SHAPE01669,46.1046,11.23646,149
SHAPE01669,46.10451,11.236471,150
SHAPE01669,46.104336,11.236449,151
SHAPE01669,46.103935,11.23635,152
SHAPE01669,46.103836,11.236338,153
SHAPE01669,46.103733,11.236347,154
SHAPE01669,46.103565,11.236416,155
SHAPE01669,46.103325,11.236584,156
SHAPE01669,46.103203,11.236496,157
SHAPE01669,46.103046,11.236448,158
SHAPE01669,46.102947,11.236373,159
SHAPE01669,46.102695,11.236205,160
SHAPE01669,46.1025,11.236138,161
SHAPE01669,46.102028,11.236185,162
SHAPE01669,46.101677,11.236253,163
SHAPE01669,46.101547,11.236298,164
SHAPE01669,46.10151,11.236311,165
SHAPE01669,46.10151,11.236311,166
SHAPE01669,46.101124,11.23645,167
SHAPE01669,46.100945,11.236439,168
SHAPE01669,46.100708,11.236292,169
SHAPE01669,46.10039,11.236201,170
SHAPE01669,46.100254,11.236182,171
SHAPE01669,46.099983,11.236147,172
SHAPE01669,46.099373,11.236159,173
SHAPE01669,46.099144,11.236164,174
SHAPE01669,46.099102,11.236161,175
SHAPE01669,46.098778,11.236142,176
SHAPE01669,46.09864,11.236117,177
SHAPE01669,46.09863,11.236115,178
SHAPE01669,46.098602,11.236075,179
SHAPE01670,46.410103,10.800288,1
SHAPE01670,46.410015,10.800635,2
SHAPE01670,46.40996,10.800879,3
SHAPE01670,46.409935,10.801063,4
SHAPE01670,46.40994,10.801203,5
SHAPE01670,46.409992,10.801374,6
SHAPE01670,46.410015,10.801656,7
SHAPE01670,46.409977,10.802217,8
SHAPE01670,46.409927,10.803053,9
SHAPE01670,46.409904,10.803283,10
SHAPE01670,46.409904,10.803283,11
SHAPE01670,46.409897,10.803374,12
SHAPE01670,46.409813,10.803877,13
SHAPE01670,46.40985,10.804084,14
SHAPE01670,46.409866,10.804281,15
SHAPE01670,46.409843,10.804648,16
SHAPE01670,46.40986,10.804789,17
SHAPE01670,46.40992,10.80493,18
SHAPE01670,46.41003,10.805115,19
SHAPE01670,46.410076,10.805224,20
SHAPE01670,46.410103,10.805305,21
SHAPE01670,46.410122,10.805447,22
SHAPE01670,46.410107,10.805593,23
SHAPE01670,46.410034,10.805859,24
SHAPE01670,46.409973,10.806022,25
SHAPE01670,46.409954,10.806189,26
SHAPE01670,46.409977,10.806614,27
SHAPE01670,46.41004,10.806838,28
SHAPE01670,46.41018,10.807178,29
SHAPE01670,46.410267,10.807379,30
SHAPE01670,46.410362,10.807529,31
SHAPE01670,46.410408,10.807594,32
SHAPE01670,46.410522,10.807749,33
SHAPE01670,46.410522,10.807829,34
SHAPE01670,46.410492,10.807913,35
SHAPE01670,46.410408,10.807972,36
SHAPE01670,46.410263,10.808053,37
SHAPE01670,46.410076,10.808148,38
SHAPE01670,46.41,10.808208,39
SHAPE01670,46.409916,10.808395,40
SHAPE01670,46.409863,10.808612,41
SHAPE01670,46.409767,10.809102,42
SHAPE01670,46.409737,10.809297,43
SHAPE01670,46.409733,10.809607,44
SHAPE01670,46.409767,10.810176,45
SHAPE01670,46.409767,10.810176,46
SHAPE01670,46.40979,10.810527,47
SHAPE01670,46.409782,10.811095,48
SHAPE01670,46.409756,10.811651,49
SHAPE01670,46.409744,10.811893,50
SHAPE01670,46.409725,10.812051,51
SHAPE01670,46.40968,10.812222,52
SHAPE01670,46.409542,10.812527,53
SHAPE01670,46.40953,10.812655,54
SHAPE01670,46.40961,10.81321,55
SHAPE01670,46.409668,10.813618,56
SHAPE01670,46.40972,10.814024,57
SHAPE01670,46.40972,10.814024,58
SHAPE01670,46.409805,10.81466,59
SHAPE01670,46.40985,10.815418,60
SHAPE01670,46.409916,10.815712,61
SHAPE01670,46.41042,10.817384,62
SHAPE01670,46.410427,10.817622,63
SHAPE01670,46.41041,10.8179,64
SHAPE01670,46.41041,10.817917,65
SHAPE01670,46.41041,10.817917,66
SHAPE01670,46.410496,10.818745,67
SHAPE01670,46.41047,10.819118,68
SHAPE01670,46.410465,10.819346,69
SHAPE01670,46.410503,10.819422,70
SHAPE01670,46.410755,10.819579,71
SHAPE01670,46.410805,10.819692,72
SHAPE01670,46.410816,10.819841,73
SHAPE01670,46.410793,10.819977,74
SHAPE01670,46.41075,10.8201,75
SHAPE01670,46.41064,10.820215,76
SHAPE01670,46.410458,10.820316,77
SHAPE01670,46.410397,10.820393,78
SHAPE01670,46.41034,10.82045,79
SHAPE01670,46.410316,10.820612,80
SHAPE01670,46.410496,10.821097,81
SHAPE01670,46.410522,10.821296,82
SHAPE01670,46.410526,10.822044,83
SHAPE01670,46.410564,10.822529,84
SHAPE01670,46.410557,10.822655,85
SHAPE01670,46.41031,10.823567,86
SHAPE01670,46.410282,10.823662,87
SHAPE01670,46.410282,10.823662,88
SHAPE01670,46.41023,10.823856,89
SHAPE01670,46.410206,10.824265,90
SHAPE01670,46.410114,10.824564,91
SHAPE01670,46.410004,10.824853,92
SHAPE01670,46.409992,10.825044,93
SHAPE01670,46.41,10.825225,94
SHAPE01670,46.40999,10.825462,95
SHAPE01670,46.40991,10.825977,96
SHAPE01670,46.40984,10.826269,97
SHAPE01670,46.409523,10.827283,98
SHAPE01670,46.409405,10.827579,99
SHAPE01670,46.409294,10.827833,100
SHAPE01670,46.40899,10.828328,101
SHAPE01670,46.40899,10.828328,102
SHAPE01670,46.408836,10.828575,103
SHAPE01670,46.40871,10.828703,104
SHAPE01670,46.40859,10.828784,105
SHAPE01670,46.40856,10.828877,106
SHAPE01670,46.408566,10.829042,107
SHAPE01670,46.40855,10.82916,108
SHAPE01670,46.408504,10.829296,109
SHAPE01670,46.408432,10.829399,110
SHAPE01670,46.40805,10.82965,111
SHAPE01670,46.407845,10.829844,112
SHAPE01670,46.40778,10.829998,113
SHAPE01670,46.407505,10.831464,114
SHAPE01670,46.407436,10.83174,115
SHAPE01670,46.40734,10.831909,116
SHAPE01670,46.406937,10.832145,117
SHAPE01670,46.406937,10.832145,118
SHAPE01670,46.406597,10.832342,119
SHAPE01670,46.406506,10.832408,120
SHAPE01670,46.40642,10.832532,121
SHAPE01670,46.406372,10.83275,122
SHAPE01670,46.406372,10.832842,123
SHAPE01670,46.406334,10.832931,124
SHAPE01670,46.406277,10.832948,125
SHAPE01670,46.40623,10.832913,126
SHAPE01670,46.406166,10.832843,127
SHAPE01670,46.406155,10.832664,128
SHAPE01670,46.406174,10.8324,129
SHAPE01670,46.40617,10.832167,130
SHAPE01670,46.406128,10.83182,131
SHAPE01670,46.406075,10.831605,132
SHAPE01670,46.406075,10.831605,133
SHAPE01670,46.40575,10.830313,134
SHAPE01670,46.405743,10.830197,135
SHAPE01670,46.40576,10.830078,136
SHAPE01670,46.405846,10.82975,137
SHAPE01670,46.405846,10.829649,138
SHAPE01670,46.405785,10.829585,139
SHAPE01670,46.406136,10.827494,140
SHAPE01670,46.40619,10.827312,141
SHAPE01670,46.407185,10.824781,142
SHAPE01670,46.407337,10.824453,143
SHAPE01670,46.407337,10.824453,144
SHAPE01670,46.40754,10.82402,145
SHAPE01670,46.407753,10.823483,146
SHAPE01670,46.40792,10.823034,147
SHAPE01670,46.408054,10.822546,148
SHAPE01670,46.40813,10.822206,149
SHAPE01670,46.408176,10.82172,150
SHAPE01670,46.40819,10.821233,151
SHAPE01670,46.408043,10.815948,152
SHAPE01670,46.40803,10.815693,153
SHAPE01670,46.408024,10.815542,154
SHAPE01670,46.407967,10.814506,155
SHAPE01670,46.407925,10.813522,156
SHAPE01670,46.407913,10.81326,157
SHAPE01670,46.407913,10.81326,158
SHAPE01670,46.407845,10.811754,159
SHAPE01670,46.40776,10.81004,160
SHAPE01670,46.40776,10.81004,161
SHAPE01670,46.407753,10.809918,162
SHAPE01670,46.407726,10.80913,163
SHAPE01670,46.40771,10.808919,164
SHAPE01670,46.407658,10.808718,165
SHAPE01670,46.407658,10.808718,166
SHAPE01670,46.40771,10.808919,167
SHAPE01670,46.407726,10.80913,168
SHAPE01670,46.407753,10.809918,169
SHAPE01670,46.40776,10.81004,170
SHAPE01670,46.40783,10.81143,171
SHAPE01670,46.40783,10.81143,172
SHAPE01670,46.407845,10.811754,173
SHAPE01670,46.407925,10.813522,174
SHAPE01670,46.407967,10.814506,175
SHAPE01670,46.408024,10.815542,176
SHAPE01670,46.40803,10.815693,177
SHAPE01670,46.408043,10.815948,178
SHAPE01670,46.40819,10.821233,179
SHAPE01670,46.408176,10.82172,180
SHAPE01670,46.40813,10.822206,181
SHAPE01670,46.408054,10.822546,182
SHAPE01670,46.40792,10.823034,183
SHAPE01670,46.407753,10.823483,184
SHAPE01670,46.40754,10.82402,185
SHAPE01670,46.407185,10.824781,186
SHAPE01670,46.40619,10.827312,187
SHAPE01670,46.406136,10.827494,188
SHAPE01670,46.405956,10.828558,189
SHAPE01670,46.405956,10.828558,190
SHAPE01670,46.405785,10.829585,191
SHAPE01670,46.40552,10.830821,192
SHAPE01670,46.404713,10.833445,193
SHAPE01670,46.404633,10.833836,194
SHAPE01670,46.404575,10.834116,195
SHAPE01670,46.40456,10.834228,196
SHAPE01670,46.404545,10.834559,197
SHAPE01670,46.404556,10.835029,198
SHAPE01670,46.404617,10.836066,199
SHAPE01670,46.404617,10.836066,200
SHAPE01670,46.40463,10.836224,201
SHAPE01670,46.404648,10.836709,202
SHAPE01670,46.404636,10.836981,203
SHAPE01670,46.40461,10.837265,204
SHAPE01670,46.404556,10.837611,205
SHAPE01670,46.404457,10.837993,206
SHAPE01670,46.404385,10.838177,207
SHAPE01670,46.404263,10.838408,208
SHAPE01670,46.4041,10.838678,209
SHAPE01670,46.403187,10.839974,210
SHAPE01670,46.40306,10.84018,211
SHAPE01670,46.402966,10.840405,212
SHAPE01670,46.402855,10.840761,213
SHAPE01670,46.402573,10.842264,214
SHAPE01670,46.40251,10.842505,215
SHAPE01670,46.40246,10.842647,216
SHAPE01670,46.40237,10.842818,217
SHAPE01670,46.402134,10.843209,218
SHAPE01670,46.40187,10.843643,219
SHAPE01670,46.40181,10.84374,220
SHAPE01670,46.40176,10.843823,221
SHAPE01670,46.401737,10.84386,222
SHAPE01670,46.401608,10.844094,223
SHAPE01670,46.40155,10.844204,224
SHAPE01670,46.40146,10.844405,225
SHAPE01670,46.401314,10.844885,226
SHAPE01670,46.401257,10.845056,227
SHAPE01670,46.40121,10.845185,228
SHAPE01670,46.40118,10.845295,229
SHAPE01670,46.40118,10.845295,230
SHAPE01670,46.401104,10.845551,231
SHAPE01670,46.401012,10.845872,232
SHAPE01670,46.400955,10.846149,233
SHAPE01670,46.40087,10.84658,234
SHAPE01670,46.400833,10.846683,235
SHAPE01670,46.40079,10.846814,236
SHAPE01670,46.400715,10.847024,237
SHAPE01670,46.400635,10.84718,238
SHAPE01670,46.400528,10.847344,239
SHAPE01670,46.40039,10.847517,240
SHAPE01670,46.400272,10.847668,241
SHAPE01670,46.400024,10.847881,242
SHAPE01670,46.39966,10.848183,243
SHAPE01670,46.39943,10.848454,244
SHAPE01670,46.39905,10.848905,245
SHAPE01670,46.398823,10.849112,246
SHAPE01670,46.398727,10.849215,247
SHAPE01670,46.39846,10.849486,248
SHAPE01670,46.39846,10.849486,249
SHAPE01670,46.39839,10.849557,250
SHAPE01670,46.398094,10.849847,251
SHAPE01670,46.397778,10.850152,252
SHAPE01670,46.3975,10.850459,253
SHAPE01670,46.3968,10.851314,254
SHAPE01670,46.396584,10.851595,255
SHAPE01670,46.396355,10.852022,256
SHAPE01670,46.396248,10.852277,257
SHAPE01670,46.396217,10.852359,258
SHAPE01670,46.39599,10.853012,259
SHAPE01670,46.395622,10.854278,260
SHAPE01670,46.395283,10.855494,261
SHAPE01670,46.395206,10.855736,262
SHAPE01670,46.395084,10.855991,263
SHAPE01670,46.394978,10.856191,264
SHAPE01670,46.3949,10.856284,265
SHAPE01670,46.394756,10.856399,266
SHAPE01670,46.39435,10.856599,267
SHAPE01670,46.393997,10.856831,268
SHAPE01670,46.393997,10.856831,269
SHAPE01670,46.39371,10.85702,270
SHAPE01670,46.393528,10.857146,271
SHAPE01670,46.393375,10.857298,272
SHAPE01670,46.39326,10.857489,273
SHAPE01670,46.393135,10.85774,274
SHAPE01670,46.392784,10.858549,275
SHAPE01670,46.392605,10.85896,276
SHAPE01670,46.392513,10.859134,277
SHAPE01670,46.392384,10.859314,278
SHAPE01670,46.39229,10.859408,279
SHAPE01670,46.39216,10.859518,280
SHAPE01670,46.391975,10.859603,281
SHAPE01670,46.391388,10.859771,282
SHAPE01670,46.391235,10.859857,283
SHAPE01670,46.391098,10.859924,284
SHAPE01670,46.390907,10.860091,285
SHAPE01670,46.39064,10.860354,286
SHAPE01670,46.39057,10.860408,287
SHAPE01670,46.39057,10.860408,288
SHAPE01670,46.39034,10.860594,289
SHAPE01670,46.390022,10.860855,290
SHAPE01670,46.38956,10.861181,291
SHAPE01670,46.389214,10.861394,292
SHAPE01670,46.388992,10.861536,293
SHAPE01670,46.38878,10.861678,294
SHAPE01670,46.388428,10.861883,295
SHAPE01670,46.388092,10.86203,296
SHAPE01670,46.387222,10.862205,297
SHAPE01670,46.38648,10.86238,298
SHAPE01670,46.385838,10.862586,299
SHAPE01670,46.385628,10.862634,300
SHAPE01670,46.38545,10.862709,301
SHAPE01670,46.385307,10.862861,302
SHAPE01670,46.38522,10.862995,303
SHAPE01670,46.38507,10.863269,304
SHAPE01670,46.38496,10.86352,305
SHAPE01670,46.38486,10.86367,306
SHAPE01670,46.384705,10.863841,307
SHAPE01670,46.384155,10.864212,308
SHAPE01670,46.38365,10.86455,309
SHAPE01670,46.383514,10.864625,310
SHAPE01670,46.383343,10.864794,311
SHAPE01670,46.383217,10.86496,312
SHAPE01670,46.383118,10.865186,313
SHAPE01670,46.38303,10.865516,314
SHAPE01670,46.382927,10.865918,315
SHAPE01670,46.382824,10.866179,316
SHAPE01670,46.382656,10.866438,317
SHAPE01670,46.382515,10.866609,318
SHAPE01670,46.382362,10.866733,319
SHAPE01670,46.38177,10.867116,320
SHAPE01670,46.38113,10.867547,321
SHAPE01670,46.3802,10.868376,322
SHAPE01670,46.37928,10.869247,323
SHAPE01670,46.37881,10.869664,324
SHAPE01670,46.37881,10.869664,325
SHAPE01670,46.378323,10.870099,326
SHAPE01670,46.37802,10.870388,327
SHAPE01670,46.37781,10.870665,328
SHAPE01670,46.377605,10.871062,329
SHAPE01670,46.377354,10.871596,330
SHAPE01670,46.376953,10.87249,331
SHAPE01670,46.376648,10.873316,332
SHAPE01670,46.376427,10.873955,333
SHAPE01670,46.376217,10.874416,334
SHAPE01670,46.375782,10.87523,335
SHAPE01670,46.37565,10.875455,336
SHAPE01670,46.375546,10.875574,337
SHAPE01670,46.375336,10.875776,338
SHAPE01670,46.374985,10.876039,339
SHAPE01670,46.37463,10.876342,340
SHAPE01670,46.374313,10.87665,341
SHAPE01670,46.37322,10.878336,342
SHAPE01670,46.37322,10.878336,343
SHAPE01670,46.37288,10.878862,344
SHAPE01670,46.37278,10.879014,345
SHAPE01670,46.372704,10.879145,346
SHAPE01670,46.372555,10.879496,347
SHAPE01670,46.372375,10.880024,348
SHAPE01670,46.37214,10.880656,349
SHAPE01670,46.372,10.880909,350
SHAPE01670,46.371967,10.880962,351
SHAPE01670,46.37194,10.880998,352
SHAPE01670,46.371826,10.881165,353
SHAPE01670,46.371258,10.881709,354
SHAPE01670,46.3711,10.881881,355
SHAPE01670,46.370518,10.88279,356
SHAPE01670,46.370003,10.883467,357
SHAPE01670,46.370003,10.883467,358
SHAPE01670,46.369877,10.883635,359
SHAPE01670,46.369587,10.884077,360
SHAPE01670,46.369324,10.884517,361
SHAPE01670,46.368988,10.885025,362
SHAPE01670,46.3689,10.885157,363
SHAPE01670,46.36855,10.885668,364
SHAPE01670,46.36827,10.886069,365
SHAPE01670,46.368103,10.886368,366
SHAPE01670,46.367992,10.886623,367
SHAPE01670,46.367874,10.887014,368
SHAPE01670,46.367115,10.889915,369
SHAPE01670,46.366913,10.890665,370
SHAPE01670,46.36684,10.890944,371
SHAPE01670,46.366673,10.891506,372
SHAPE01670,46.366673,10.891506,373
SHAPE01670,46.36642,10.89236,374
SHAPE01670,46.365982,10.893766,375
SHAPE01670,46.36587,10.894026,376
SHAPE01670,46.365776,10.894197,377
SHAPE01670,46.36566,10.894383,378
SHAPE01670,46.36556,10.894517,379
SHAPE01670,46.365307,10.894843,380
SHAPE01670,46.364326,10.896126,381
SHAPE01670,46.36379,10.896821,382
SHAPE01670,46.36376,10.896864,383
SHAPE01670,46.363605,10.897143,384
SHAPE01670,46.363537,10.897345,385
SHAPE01670,46.36347,10.897663,386
SHAPE01670,46.3634,10.898234,387
SHAPE01670,46.36335,10.898479,388
SHAPE01670,46.363205,10.898886,389
SHAPE01670,46.363007,10.899448,390
SHAPE01670,46.362736,10.900213,391
SHAPE01670,46.362522,10.90098,392
SHAPE01670,46.36195,10.903683,393
SHAPE01670,46.361336,10.90671,394
SHAPE01670,46.361244,10.907264,395
SHAPE01670,46.361023,10.908029,396
SHAPE01670,46.36083,10.908797,397
SHAPE01670,46.36075,10.909307,398
SHAPE01670,46.360706,10.910113,399
SHAPE01670,46.36067,10.910514,400
SHAPE01670,46.36062,10.910864,401
SHAPE01670,46.360546,10.911202,402
SHAPE01670,46.36045,10.911484,403
SHAPE01670,46.36013,10.912464,404
SHAPE01670,46.36013,10.912464,405
SHAPE01670,46.360035,10.912761,406
SHAPE01670,46.35977,10.913572,407
SHAPE01670,46.359108,10.915083,408
SHAPE01670,46.35896,10.915442,409
SHAPE01670,46.35881,10.91579,410
SHAPE01670,46.358704,10.91605,411
SHAPE01670,46.35854,10.91645,412
SHAPE01670,46.35827,10.917117,413
SHAPE01670,46.358223,10.917235,414
SHAPE01670,46.358223,10.917235,415
SHAPE01670,46.358177,10.917357,416
SHAPE01670,46.35807,10.917462,417
SHAPE01670,46.358013,10.917446,418
SHAPE01670,46.35793,10.917168,419
SHAPE01670,46.357918,10.917003,420
SHAPE01670,46.357883,10.916666,421
SHAPE01670,46.357883,10.916344,422
SHAPE01670,46.357937,10.91603,423
SHAPE01670,46.35803,10.915604,424
SHAPE01670,46.358112,10.915166,425
SHAPE01670,46.35811,10.915014,426
SHAPE01670,46.35778,10.914509,427
SHAPE01670,46.35754,10.914181,428
SHAPE01670,46.35739,10.914147,429
SHAPE01670,46.35726,10.914177,430
SHAPE01670,46.357094,10.914247,431
SHAPE01670,46.356808,10.91437,432
SHAPE01670,46.3566,10.914485,433
SHAPE01670,46.35637,10.914783,434
SHAPE01670,46.35619,10.915004,435
SHAPE01670,46.356052,10.915154,436
SHAPE01670,46.355865,10.915292,437
SHAPE01670,46.355736,10.915307,438
SHAPE01670,46.355618,10.915219,439
SHAPE01670,46.35551,10.915112,440
SHAPE01670,46.355366,10.914936,441
SHAPE01670,46.35512,10.91466,442
SHAPE01670,46.354992,10.91452,443
SHAPE01670,46.35492,10.914474,444
SHAPE01670,46.35469,10.9143,445
SHAPE01670,46.354336,10.914966,446
SHAPE01670,46.35414,10.915339,447
SHAPE01670,46.354076,10.915391,448
SHAPE01670,46.353554,10.914804,449
SHAPE01670,46.35305,10.914134,450
SHAPE01670,46.35293,10.913936,451
SHAPE01670,46.352848,10.914069,452
SHAPE01670,46.35278,10.914146,453
SHAPE01670,46.35238,10.914615,454
SHAPE01670,46.35254,10.914976,455
SHAPE01670,46.352734,10.914745,456
SHAPE01670,46.352734,10.914745,457
SHAPE01670,46.352764,10.914709,458
SHAPE01670,46.352894,10.914562,459
SHAPE01670,46.352917,10.914496,460
SHAPE01670,46.352943,10.91442,461
SHAPE01670,46.35292,10.914211,462
SHAPE01670,46.3529,10.914124,463
SHAPE01670,46.352848,10.914069,464
SHAPE01670,46.35278,10.914146,465
SHAPE01670,46.35238,10.914615,466
SHAPE01670,46.35254,10.914976,467
SHAPE01670,46.35259,10.915157,468
SHAPE01670,46.35263,10.915338,469
SHAPE01670,46.35273,10.915772,470
SHAPE01670,46.35279,10.916231,471
SHAPE01670,46.35283,10.916506,472
SHAPE01670,46.352837,10.916595,473
SHAPE01670,46.352962,10.916535,474
SHAPE01670,46.353207,10.916383,475
SHAPE01670,46.353302,10.916328,476
SHAPE01670,46.353355,10.916371,477
SHAPE01670,46.35344,10.91663,478
SHAPE01670,46.353508,10.916877,479
SHAPE01672,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE01672,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE01672,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE01672,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE01672,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE01672,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE01672,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE01672,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE01672,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE01672,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE01672,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE01672,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE01672,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE01672,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE01672,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE01672,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE01672,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE01672,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE01672,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE01672,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE01672,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE01672,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE01672,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE01672,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE01672,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE01672,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE01672,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE01672,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE01672,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE01672,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE01672,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE01672,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE01672,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE01672,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE01672,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE01672,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE01672,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE01672,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE01672,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE01672,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE01672,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE01672,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE01672,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE01672,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE01672,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE01672,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE01672,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE01672,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE01672,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE01672,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE01672,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE01672,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE01672,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE01672,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE01672,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE01672,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE01672,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE01672,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE01672,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE01672,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE01672,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE01672,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE01672,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE01672,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE01672,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE01672,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE01672,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE01672,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE01672,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE01672,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE01672,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE01672,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE01672,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE01672,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE01672,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE01672,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE01672,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE01672,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE01672,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE01672,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE01672,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE01672,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE01672,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE01672,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE01672,46.418587,11.140655,85
SHAPE01672,46.41852,11.140651,86
SHAPE01672,46.418358,11.140591,87
SHAPE01672,46.418186,11.140485,88
SHAPE01672,46.41796,11.140415,89
SHAPE01672,46.417828,11.14041,90
SHAPE01672,46.417774,11.140412,91
SHAPE01672,46.417534,11.140431,92
SHAPE01672,46.417202,11.140427,93
SHAPE01672,46.417023,11.140394,94
SHAPE01672,46.416794,11.140348,95
SHAPE01672,46.416443,11.14024,96
SHAPE01672,46.41616,11.140161,97
SHAPE01672,46.415802,11.140051,98
SHAPE01672,46.41575,11.140034,99
SHAPE01672,46.415646,11.140002,100
SHAPE01672,46.415646,11.140002,101
SHAPE01672,46.415592,11.139986,102
SHAPE01672,46.415016,11.139816,103
SHAPE01672,46.414963,11.139803,104
SHAPE01672,46.41478,11.139741,105
SHAPE01672,46.4146,11.139724,106
SHAPE01672,46.4144,11.139728,107
SHAPE01672,46.41415,11.139743,108
SHAPE01672,46.41343,11.139738,109
SHAPE01672,46.413097,11.139669,110
SHAPE01672,46.412964,11.139627,111
SHAPE01672,46.412964,11.139627,112
SHAPE01672,46.41266,11.139532,113
SHAPE01672,46.412544,11.139491,114
SHAPE01672,46.41194,11.139283,115
SHAPE01672,46.411808,11.139213,116
SHAPE01672,46.411667,11.139116,117
SHAPE01672,46.411507,11.13898,118
SHAPE01672,46.411285,11.138791,119
SHAPE01672,46.41115,11.138691,120
SHAPE01672,46.41115,11.138666,121
SHAPE01672,46.411148,11.138641,122
SHAPE01672,46.41114,11.13862,123
SHAPE01672,46.411125,11.138602,124
SHAPE01672,46.41111,11.138589,125
SHAPE01672,46.41109,11.138581,126
SHAPE01672,46.41107,11.138581,127
SHAPE01672,46.411053,11.13859,128
SHAPE01672,46.411037,11.138606,129
SHAPE01672,46.411022,11.138628,130
SHAPE01672,46.41097,11.138576,131
SHAPE01672,46.41079,11.138388,132
SHAPE01672,46.41068,11.138183,133
SHAPE01672,46.41048,11.137879,134
SHAPE01672,46.410393,11.137778,135
SHAPE01672,46.410297,11.137713,136
SHAPE01672,46.410156,11.137667,137
SHAPE01672,46.41006,11.137647,138
SHAPE01672,46.409878,11.137623,139
SHAPE01672,46.40955,11.137593,140
SHAPE01672,46.409496,11.13759,141
SHAPE01672,46.409435,11.137566,142
SHAPE01672,46.409348,11.137511,143
SHAPE01672,46.409348,11.137511,144
SHAPE01672,46.409275,11.137479,145
SHAPE01672,46.409172,11.137445,146
SHAPE01672,46.408882,11.137365,147
SHAPE01672,46.408863,11.137362,148
SHAPE01672,46.40855,11.137276,149
SHAPE01672,46.408413,11.137217,150
SHAPE01672,46.408302,11.137154,151
SHAPE01672,46.408268,11.137136,152
SHAPE01672,46.40811,11.137037,153
SHAPE01672,46.407948,11.136957,154
SHAPE01672,46.4079,11.136941,155
SHAPE01672,46.407837,11.136918,156
SHAPE01672,46.40771,11.136923,157
SHAPE01672,46.407475,11.136939,158
SHAPE01672,46.407284,11.136887,159
SHAPE01672,46.40722,11.136858,160
SHAPE01672,46.40722,11.136821,161
SHAPE01672,46.40721,11.136785,162
SHAPE01672,46.407196,11.136755,163
SHAPE01672,46.407173,11.136735,164
SHAPE01672,46.407146,11.136725,165
SHAPE01672,46.40712,11.136729,166
SHAPE01672,46.407097,11.136745,167
SHAPE01672,46.407085,11.136764,168
SHAPE01672,46.407074,11.136786,169
SHAPE01672,46.407066,11.136812,170
SHAPE01672,46.406876,11.136728,171
SHAPE01672,46.4067,11.136541,172
SHAPE01672,46.406284,11.136031,173
SHAPE01672,46.406143,11.135841,174
SHAPE01672,46.405888,11.135492,175
SHAPE01672,46.405815,11.135388,176
SHAPE01672,46.405815,11.135388,177
SHAPE01672,46.405556,11.135028,178
SHAPE01672,46.405224,11.134564,179
SHAPE01672,46.405205,11.13454,180
SHAPE01672,46.405197,11.134533,181
SHAPE01672,46.405006,11.134284,182
SHAPE01672,46.404926,11.134166,183
SHAPE01672,46.404766,11.133971,184
SHAPE01672,46.40457,11.133762,185
SHAPE01672,46.40411,11.133317,186
SHAPE01672,46.403015,11.132236,187
SHAPE01672,46.40293,11.132146,188
SHAPE01672,46.40293,11.132146,189
SHAPE01672,46.402855,11.131981,190
SHAPE01672,46.402817,11.131804,191
SHAPE01672,46.402813,11.131601,192
SHAPE01672,46.402836,11.131441,193
SHAPE01672,46.402878,11.131207,194
SHAPE01672,46.40294,11.130988,195
SHAPE01672,46.402966,11.130821,196
SHAPE01672,46.402966,11.130621,197
SHAPE01672,46.402935,11.13041,198
SHAPE01672,46.402874,11.130258,199
SHAPE01672,46.402794,11.130111,200
SHAPE01672,46.40268,11.129992,201
SHAPE01672,46.402355,11.129712,202
SHAPE01672,46.402187,11.129569,203
SHAPE01672,46.40121,11.128726,204
SHAPE01672,46.40118,11.128699,205
SHAPE01672,46.401154,11.128675,206
SHAPE01672,46.401154,11.128675,207
SHAPE01672,46.40087,11.128433,208
SHAPE01672,46.400486,11.128084,209
SHAPE01672,46.39999,11.12765,210
SHAPE01672,46.39982,11.127486,211
SHAPE01672,46.399784,11.127454,212
SHAPE01672,46.399555,11.127229,213
SHAPE01672,46.39932,11.126988,214
SHAPE01672,46.39932,11.126988,215
SHAPE01672,46.399265,11.126934,216
SHAPE01672,46.39897,11.126641,217
SHAPE01672,46.39839,11.126035,218
SHAPE01672,46.398266,11.125873,219
SHAPE01672,46.39814,11.125693,220
SHAPE01672,46.3978,11.125162,221
SHAPE01672,46.397293,11.124345,222
SHAPE01672,46.39726,11.124292,223
SHAPE01672,46.396847,11.123638,224
SHAPE01672,46.396366,11.122914,225
SHAPE01672,46.39592,11.122223,226
SHAPE01672,46.39588,11.12216,227
SHAPE01672,46.395695,11.121855,228
SHAPE01672,46.395657,11.121798,229
SHAPE01672,46.395607,11.121712,230
SHAPE01672,46.39553,11.121589,231
SHAPE01672,46.39542,11.121412,232
SHAPE01672,46.39536,11.121321,233
SHAPE01672,46.395275,11.12119,234
SHAPE01672,46.395096,11.120983,235
SHAPE01672,46.39502,11.120906,236
SHAPE01672,46.394802,11.120683,237
SHAPE01672,46.394768,11.120645,238
SHAPE01672,46.394707,11.12058,239
SHAPE01672,46.394707,11.12058,240
SHAPE01672,46.39457,11.120429,241
SHAPE01672,46.394485,11.120335,242
SHAPE01672,46.394394,11.120202,243
SHAPE01672,46.39434,11.120128,244
SHAPE01672,46.394295,11.12008,245
SHAPE01672,46.39422,11.120012,246
SHAPE01672,46.394035,11.119932,247
SHAPE01672,46.39392,11.119885,248
SHAPE01672,46.393784,11.119845,249
SHAPE01672,46.393677,11.11985,250
SHAPE01672,46.39366,11.119852,251
SHAPE01672,46.393635,11.119855,252
SHAPE01672,46.393604,11.119857,253
SHAPE01672,46.393566,11.119849,254
SHAPE01672,46.393524,11.119821,255
SHAPE01672,46.393482,11.119781,256
SHAPE01672,46.393433,11.119724,257
SHAPE01672,46.39337,11.119625,258
SHAPE01672,46.393257,11.119424,259
SHAPE01672,46.39317,11.119226,260
SHAPE01672,46.39314,11.119164,261
SHAPE01672,46.39307,11.119022,262
SHAPE01672,46.393055,11.118984,263
SHAPE01672,46.392937,11.118764,264
SHAPE01672,46.392796,11.118563,265
SHAPE01672,46.392673,11.118389,266
SHAPE01672,46.39261,11.118298,267
SHAPE01672,46.392494,11.118093,268
SHAPE01672,46.392475,11.118061,269
SHAPE01672,46.39243,11.117964,270
SHAPE01672,46.39229,11.117864,271
SHAPE01672,46.392178,11.117782,272
SHAPE01672,46.39185,11.117573,273
SHAPE01672,46.39166,11.117469,274
SHAPE01672,46.39166,11.117469,275
SHAPE01672,46.391476,11.117369,276
SHAPE01672,46.391205,11.117154,277
SHAPE01672,46.391174,11.117131,278
SHAPE01672,46.39102,11.117041,279
SHAPE01672,46.390865,11.116979,280
SHAPE01672,46.390137,11.116894,281
SHAPE01672,46.389812,11.116858,282
SHAPE01672,46.38871,11.116513,283
SHAPE01672,46.388523,11.116374,284
SHAPE01672,46.388344,11.116192,285
SHAPE01672,46.388214,11.116,286
SHAPE01672,46.38778,11.115031,287
SHAPE01672,46.387577,11.114761,288
SHAPE01672,46.386814,11.113728,289
SHAPE01672,46.385674,11.112079,290
SHAPE01672,46.38552,11.111858,291
SHAPE01672,46.384842,11.110874,292
SHAPE01672,46.384396,11.11015,293
SHAPE01672,46.38412,11.109646,294
SHAPE01672,46.383392,11.108823,295
SHAPE01672,46.383076,11.108419,296
SHAPE01672,46.382957,11.108269,297
SHAPE01672,46.382816,11.108126,298
SHAPE01672,46.382545,11.107809,299
SHAPE01672,46.38234,11.107659,300
SHAPE01672,46.38216,11.107564,301
SHAPE01672,46.38185,11.107435,302
SHAPE01672,46.381325,11.107326,303
SHAPE01672,46.38114,11.107288,304
SHAPE01672,46.38114,11.107288,305
SHAPE01672,46.38109,11.107277,306
SHAPE01672,46.380955,11.107246,307
SHAPE01672,46.380894,11.107233,308
SHAPE01672,46.380745,11.107169,309
SHAPE01672,46.38059,11.107055,310
SHAPE01672,46.380554,11.107025,311
SHAPE01672,46.380417,11.106913,312
SHAPE01672,46.38024,11.106771,313
SHAPE01672,46.38005,11.106604,314
SHAPE01672,46.37985,11.106476,315
SHAPE01672,46.379707,11.106399,316
SHAPE01672,46.379486,11.106324,317
SHAPE01672,46.37933,11.106226,318
SHAPE01672,46.37914,11.106115,319
SHAPE01672,46.379032,11.106096,320
SHAPE01672,46.378883,11.106104,321
SHAPE01672,46.378822,11.106101,322
SHAPE01672,46.378643,11.106092,323
SHAPE01672,46.37827,11.106055,324
SHAPE01672,46.3782,11.106041,325
SHAPE01672,46.378044,11.105989,326
SHAPE01672,46.377518,11.105817,327
SHAPE01672,46.377518,11.105817,328
SHAPE01672,46.377502,11.105811,329
SHAPE01672,46.37745,11.105799,330
SHAPE01672,46.37728,11.105761,331
SHAPE01672,46.377106,11.105705,332
SHAPE01672,46.37704,11.105681,333
SHAPE01672,46.377037,11.105659,334
SHAPE01672,46.37704,11.105553,335
SHAPE01672,46.377075,11.105391,336
SHAPE01672,46.37712,11.105262,337
SHAPE01672,46.377186,11.105008,338
SHAPE01672,46.37721,11.104845,339
SHAPE01672,46.377197,11.104513,340
SHAPE01672,46.377117,11.103791,341
SHAPE01672,46.377087,11.103509,342
SHAPE01672,46.377056,11.103287,343
SHAPE01672,46.377056,11.103098,344
SHAPE01672,46.37709,11.102923,345
SHAPE01672,46.37717,11.102757,346
SHAPE01672,46.37731,11.102566,347
SHAPE01672,46.377502,11.102364,348
SHAPE01672,46.377735,11.102077,349
SHAPE01672,46.377895,11.101853,350
SHAPE01672,46.378002,11.101622,351
SHAPE01672,46.37809,11.101359,352
SHAPE01672,46.378128,11.101224,353
SHAPE01672,46.37816,11.10111,354
SHAPE01672,46.37827,11.100872,355
SHAPE01672,46.378418,11.100559,356
SHAPE01672,46.378487,11.100418,357
SHAPE01672,46.378567,11.100152,358
SHAPE01672,46.378597,11.10001,359
SHAPE01672,46.378635,11.099611,360
SHAPE01672,46.378685,11.099319,361
SHAPE01672,46.378723,11.099196,362
SHAPE01672,46.37877,11.099123,363
SHAPE01672,46.378826,11.099077,364
SHAPE01672,46.378925,11.099049,365
SHAPE01672,46.379093,11.099026,366
SHAPE01672,46.37937,11.098989,367
SHAPE01672,46.37986,11.098956,368
SHAPE01672,46.380474,11.098886,369
SHAPE01672,46.380856,11.098848,370
SHAPE01672,46.380985,11.098804,371
SHAPE01672,46.38102,11.098738,372
SHAPE01672,46.381016,11.098664,373
SHAPE01672,46.380966,11.09862,374
SHAPE01672,46.38086,11.098566,375
SHAPE01672,46.38056,11.098497,376
SHAPE01672,46.380444,11.09841,377
SHAPE01672,46.380356,11.098283,378
SHAPE01672,46.379856,11.09783,379
SHAPE01672,46.37901,11.097235,380
SHAPE01672,46.378628,11.097059,381
SHAPE01672,46.37827,11.096972,382
SHAPE01672,46.377964,11.096872,383
SHAPE01672,46.377808,11.096828,384
SHAPE01672,46.377697,11.096782,385
SHAPE01672,46.37765,11.096741,386
SHAPE01672,46.377625,11.096688,387
SHAPE01672,46.37762,11.096641,388
SHAPE01672,46.37764,11.096595,389
SHAPE01672,46.377678,11.096572,390
SHAPE01672,46.377758,11.096563,391
SHAPE01672,46.377926,11.096561,392
SHAPE01672,46.37806,11.096539,393
SHAPE01672,46.37828,11.096448,394
SHAPE01672,46.378544,11.096377,395
SHAPE01672,46.37876,11.096349,396
SHAPE01672,46.379066,11.096346,397
SHAPE01672,46.379295,11.096405,398
SHAPE01672,46.379498,11.096387,399
SHAPE01672,46.379627,11.096326,400
SHAPE01672,46.379704,11.096244,401
SHAPE01672,46.379753,11.096187,402
SHAPE01672,46.379845,11.096087,403
SHAPE01672,46.38013,11.09573,404
SHAPE01672,46.380203,11.095639,405
SHAPE01672,46.380547,11.095336,406
SHAPE01672,46.38066,11.095252,407
SHAPE01672,46.38078,11.095039,408
SHAPE01672,46.380856,11.094811,409
SHAPE01672,46.38092,11.094435,410
SHAPE01672,46.38096,11.094423,411
SHAPE01672,46.380985,11.094383,412
SHAPE01672,46.380997,11.094338,413
SHAPE01672,46.38099,11.094289,414
SHAPE01672,46.380962,11.094247,415
SHAPE01672,46.38093,11.094231,416
SHAPE01672,46.380886,11.094245,417
SHAPE01672,46.380863,11.094283,418
SHAPE01672,46.380856,11.094347,419
SHAPE01672,46.380882,11.094414,420
SHAPE01672,46.380898,11.094421,421
SHAPE01672,46.380898,11.094421,422
SHAPE01672,46.38092,11.094435,423
SHAPE01672,46.38096,11.094423,424
SHAPE01672,46.380985,11.094383,425
SHAPE01672,46.380997,11.094338,426
SHAPE01672,46.381218,11.094398,427
SHAPE01672,46.381405,11.09446,428
SHAPE01672,46.381706,11.094595,429
SHAPE01672,46.381863,11.094583,430
SHAPE01672,46.38211,11.094523,431
SHAPE01672,46.38239,11.094482,432
SHAPE01672,46.382523,11.09447,433
SHAPE01672,46.382767,11.094449,434
SHAPE01672,46.382915,11.094492,435
SHAPE01672,46.383297,11.09464,436
SHAPE01672,46.383644,11.094792,437
SHAPE01672,46.38382,11.094897,438
SHAPE01672,46.383972,11.095016,439
SHAPE01672,46.3842,11.095247,440
SHAPE01672,46.38451,11.095528,441
SHAPE01672,46.384583,11.095526,442
SHAPE01672,46.38466,11.095476,443
SHAPE01672,46.384567,11.095005,444
SHAPE01672,46.384537,11.094848,445
SHAPE01672,46.384537,11.094848,446
SHAPE01672,46.384457,11.09441,447
SHAPE01672,46.384426,11.094115,448
SHAPE01672,46.38441,11.093827,449
SHAPE01672,46.3844,11.093454,450
SHAPE01672,46.384377,11.09332,451
SHAPE01672,46.38432,11.093181,452
SHAPE01672,46.384247,11.093082,453
SHAPE01672,46.384056,11.092933,454
SHAPE01672,46.38389,11.092809,455
SHAPE01672,46.383705,11.092688,456
SHAPE01672,46.383533,11.092578,457
SHAPE01672,46.38335,11.092505,458
SHAPE01672,46.383064,11.092429,459
SHAPE01672,46.382877,11.092364,460
SHAPE01672,46.38261,11.092213,461
SHAPE01672,46.382427,11.092111,462
SHAPE01672,46.382248,11.091991,463
SHAPE01672,46.38213,11.0919,464
SHAPE01672,46.381996,11.091785,465
SHAPE01672,46.381824,11.091588,466
SHAPE01672,46.38164,11.091381,467
SHAPE01672,46.381493,11.091168,468
SHAPE01672,46.38136,11.0909,469
SHAPE01672,46.38122,11.090606,470
SHAPE01672,46.3811,11.090375,471
SHAPE01672,46.38097,11.09021,472
SHAPE01672,46.380833,11.090075,473
SHAPE01672,46.38058,11.089893,474
SHAPE01672,46.380287,11.089696,475
SHAPE01672,46.38023,11.089664,476
SHAPE01672,46.38004,11.089536,477
SHAPE01672,46.379814,11.089418,478
SHAPE01672,46.37962,11.089348,479
SHAPE01672,46.379147,11.089178,480
SHAPE01672,46.379025,11.08915,481
SHAPE01672,46.378906,11.089092,482
SHAPE01672,46.378323,11.088799,483
SHAPE01672,46.378323,11.088799,484
SHAPE01672,46.377438,11.088357,485
SHAPE01672,46.377407,11.088345,486
SHAPE01672,46.37736,11.088328,487
SHAPE01672,46.377335,11.088316,488
SHAPE01672,46.377193,11.088289,489
SHAPE01672,46.376938,11.088297,490
SHAPE01672,46.376514,11.088326,491
SHAPE01672,46.37638,11.088297,492
SHAPE01672,46.376278,11.088214,493
SHAPE01672,46.376232,11.088127,494
SHAPE01672,46.3762,11.088007,495
SHAPE01672,46.3762,11.087853,496
SHAPE01672,46.37624,11.087692,497
SHAPE01672,46.37645,11.087103,498
SHAPE01672,46.37647,11.086977,499
SHAPE01672,46.376457,11.086844,500
SHAPE01672,46.376423,11.086723,501
SHAPE01672,46.376366,11.086635,502
SHAPE01672,46.376278,11.086591,503
SHAPE01672,46.376175,11.086598,504
SHAPE01672,46.376064,11.086641,505
SHAPE01672,46.37593,11.086748,506
SHAPE01672,46.375584,11.087056,507
SHAPE01672,46.375473,11.087147,508
SHAPE01672,46.375378,11.08718,509
SHAPE01672,46.37528,11.087175,510
SHAPE01672,46.37511,11.08712,511
SHAPE01672,46.374985,11.087104,512
SHAPE01672,46.37485,11.087127,513
SHAPE01672,46.374763,11.087161,514
SHAPE01672,46.374672,11.087226,515
SHAPE01672,46.3746,11.087335,516
SHAPE01672,46.374466,11.087679,517
SHAPE01672,46.37441,11.08779,518
SHAPE01672,46.374336,11.087856,519
SHAPE01672,46.374245,11.087874,520
SHAPE01672,46.374096,11.087815,521
SHAPE01672,46.373848,11.087605,522
SHAPE01672,46.373787,11.087563,523
SHAPE01672,46.373684,11.08749,524
SHAPE01672,46.373528,11.087336,525
SHAPE01672,46.373466,11.087216,526
SHAPE01672,46.373425,11.0871,527
SHAPE01672,46.373413,11.086981,528
SHAPE01672,46.373405,11.086862,529
SHAPE01672,46.373413,11.086689,530
SHAPE01672,46.37343,11.086514,531
SHAPE01672,46.373425,11.086387,532
SHAPE01672,46.3734,11.08628,533
SHAPE01672,46.373363,11.086195,534
SHAPE01672,46.373302,11.086109,535
SHAPE01672,46.37294,11.085773,536
SHAPE01672,46.37286,11.085683,537
SHAPE01672,46.372795,11.085576,538
SHAPE01672,46.372555,11.085046,539
SHAPE01672,46.372494,11.084952,540
SHAPE01672,46.372437,11.084908,541
SHAPE01672,46.372337,11.084884,542
SHAPE01672,46.37221,11.084905,543
SHAPE01672,46.37211,11.084952,544
SHAPE01672,46.372036,11.08502,545
SHAPE01672,46.371983,11.085108,546
SHAPE01672,46.371933,11.085255,547
SHAPE01672,46.371925,11.085429,548
SHAPE01672,46.371925,11.085594,549
SHAPE01672,46.37191,11.085741,550
SHAPE01672,46.37187,11.08585,551
SHAPE01672,46.371803,11.085948,552
SHAPE01672,46.371338,11.086574,553
SHAPE01672,46.37124,11.086696,554
SHAPE01672,46.371204,11.086731,555
SHAPE01672,46.37114,11.08676,556
SHAPE01672,46.371086,11.086752,557
SHAPE01672,46.371044,11.086725,558
SHAPE01672,46.370987,11.086626,559
SHAPE01672,46.370937,11.086492,560
SHAPE01672,46.370796,11.085632,561
SHAPE01672,46.37077,11.085568,562
SHAPE01672,46.370735,11.085524,563
SHAPE01672,46.37068,11.085515,564
SHAPE01672,46.370636,11.085535,565
SHAPE01672,46.370598,11.085585,566
SHAPE01672,46.370567,11.085683,567
SHAPE01672,46.37053,11.085861,568
SHAPE01672,46.370483,11.086018,569
SHAPE01672,46.37028,11.086475,570
SHAPE01672,46.370235,11.086549,571
SHAPE01672,46.370197,11.086596,572
SHAPE01672,46.370144,11.086625,573
SHAPE01672,46.370102,11.086608,574
SHAPE01672,46.370075,11.086556,575
SHAPE01672,46.37006,11.086496,576
SHAPE01672,46.370068,11.086412,577
SHAPE01672,46.370102,11.086315,578
SHAPE01672,46.370277,11.085985,579
SHAPE01672,46.37032,11.085837,580
SHAPE01672,46.370342,11.085708,581
SHAPE01672,46.370354,11.085532,582
SHAPE01672,46.37038,11.08534,583
SHAPE01672,46.37044,11.085185,584
SHAPE01672,46.3705,11.085115,585
SHAPE01672,46.37059,11.085085,586
SHAPE01672,46.37101,11.085133,587
SHAPE01672,46.371082,11.085125,588
SHAPE01672,46.371174,11.085085,589
SHAPE01672,46.371258,11.084979,590
SHAPE01672,46.371315,11.084827,591
SHAPE01672,46.37134,11.084653,592
SHAPE01672,46.371384,11.084133,593
SHAPE01672,46.371384,11.083938,594
SHAPE01672,46.371353,11.083745,595
SHAPE01672,46.37129,11.083548,596
SHAPE01672,46.371197,11.083393,597
SHAPE01672,46.37111,11.083278,598
SHAPE01672,46.37122,11.083189,599
SHAPE01672,46.371292,11.083099,600
SHAPE01672,46.37136,11.083017,601
SHAPE01672,46.371414,11.082914,602
SHAPE01672,46.37143,11.082712,603
SHAPE01672,46.37138,11.082548,604
SHAPE01672,46.371315,11.082462,605
SHAPE01672,46.371258,11.082291,606
SHAPE01672,46.37127,11.082007,607
SHAPE01672,46.371395,11.08173,608
SHAPE01672,46.37148,11.081502,609
SHAPE01672,46.37163,11.081339,610
SHAPE01672,46.37177,11.08127,611
SHAPE01672,46.37195,11.081236,612
SHAPE01672,46.372185,11.08127,613
SHAPE01672,46.372284,11.081253,614
SHAPE01672,46.372368,11.081133,615
SHAPE01672,46.37244,11.080953,616
SHAPE01672,46.37246,11.080674,617
SHAPE01672,46.372475,11.080357,618
SHAPE01672,46.372562,11.080202,619
SHAPE01672,46.372684,11.080108,620
SHAPE01672,46.372852,11.080116,621
SHAPE01672,46.37298,11.080151,622
SHAPE01672,46.373405,11.080369,623
SHAPE01672,46.37358,11.080451,624
SHAPE01672,46.373665,11.080436,625
SHAPE01672,46.373737,11.080405,626
SHAPE01672,46.373787,11.080331,627
SHAPE01672,46.37381,11.080238,628
SHAPE01672,46.373974,11.079567,629
SHAPE01672,46.373966,11.07937,630
SHAPE01672,46.373913,11.079155,631
SHAPE01672,46.37368,11.078546,632
SHAPE01672,46.37355,11.078134,633
SHAPE01672,46.373558,11.077988,634
SHAPE01672,46.373577,11.077888,635
SHAPE01672,46.37365,11.077374,636
SHAPE01672,46.373714,11.07709,637
SHAPE01672,46.37376,11.076919,638
SHAPE01672,46.37379,11.07685,639
SHAPE01672,46.373894,11.076756,640
SHAPE01672,46.37422,11.076558,641
SHAPE01672,46.37485,11.076249,642
SHAPE01672,46.375076,11.076146,643
SHAPE01672,46.375076,11.076146,644
SHAPE01672,46.375134,11.07612,645
SHAPE01672,46.375305,11.076043,646
SHAPE01672,46.375423,11.075975,647
SHAPE01672,46.37553,11.075968,648
SHAPE01672,46.375713,11.075973,649
SHAPE01672,46.37578,11.075983,650
SHAPE01672,46.37578,11.075983,651
SHAPE01672,46.375713,11.075973,652
SHAPE01672,46.37553,11.075968,653
SHAPE01672,46.375423,11.075975,654
SHAPE01672,46.37521,11.075625,655
SHAPE01672,46.37502,11.075197,656
SHAPE01672,46.37485,11.074753,657
SHAPE01672,46.374767,11.074593,658
SHAPE01672,46.37458,11.074389,659
SHAPE01672,46.37451,11.074235,660
SHAPE01672,46.374493,11.074096,661
SHAPE01672,46.37446,11.073697,662
SHAPE01672,46.374474,11.073297,663
SHAPE01672,46.374603,11.073029,664
SHAPE01672,46.374767,11.072709,665
SHAPE01672,46.37477,11.072182,666
SHAPE01672,46.374744,11.071867,667
SHAPE01672,46.374683,11.071128,668
SHAPE01672,46.374733,11.07064,669
SHAPE01672,46.37479,11.070223,670
SHAPE01672,46.374737,11.069771,671
SHAPE01672,46.374474,11.069753,672
SHAPE01672,46.374462,11.069707,673
SHAPE01672,46.37446,11.069686,674
SHAPE01672,46.37446,11.069686,675
SHAPE01672,46.374462,11.069707,676
SHAPE01672,46.374474,11.069753,677
SHAPE01672,46.3732,11.069667,678
SHAPE01672,46.372986,11.069654,679
SHAPE01672,46.37291,11.06965,680
SHAPE01672,46.372868,11.069647,681
SHAPE01672,46.371815,11.069574,682
SHAPE01672,46.371773,11.069571,683
SHAPE01672,46.371563,11.069559,684
SHAPE01672,46.370647,11.069505,685
SHAPE01672,46.370274,11.069593,686
SHAPE01672,46.369385,11.069976,687
SHAPE01672,46.369385,11.069976,688
SHAPE01672,46.36934,11.069995,689
SHAPE01672,46.36902,11.070141,690
SHAPE01672,46.36869,11.070287,691
SHAPE01672,46.36852,11.070447,692
SHAPE01672,46.36836,11.070643,693
SHAPE01672,46.36826,11.07085,694
SHAPE01672,46.368176,11.071072,695
SHAPE01672,46.368134,11.071295,696
SHAPE01672,46.36813,11.071431,697
SHAPE01672,46.368187,11.071564,698
SHAPE01672,46.36841,11.07179,699
SHAPE01672,46.36898,11.072575,700
SHAPE01672,46.369225,11.073138,701
SHAPE01672,46.36921,11.073334,702
SHAPE01672,46.368893,11.07363,703
SHAPE01672,46.368816,11.073784,704
SHAPE01672,46.36882,11.073874,705
SHAPE01672,46.368893,11.0741,706
SHAPE01672,46.36926,11.074845,707
SHAPE01672,46.369358,11.075012,708
SHAPE01672,46.36942,11.075147,709
SHAPE01672,46.369442,11.075232,710
SHAPE01672,46.369457,11.075285,711
SHAPE01672,46.36944,11.075382,712
SHAPE01672,46.369377,11.075479,713
SHAPE01672,46.369225,11.075607,714
SHAPE01672,46.369102,11.075656,715
SHAPE01672,46.36899,11.075632,716
SHAPE01672,46.368816,11.075526,717
SHAPE01672,46.368652,11.075379,718
SHAPE01672,46.36792,11.07442,719
SHAPE01672,46.367744,11.074215,720
SHAPE01672,46.36764,11.074135,721
SHAPE01672,46.36734,11.073968,722
SHAPE01672,46.367138,11.073848,723
SHAPE01672,46.36695,11.073771,724
SHAPE01672,46.36683,11.073755,725
SHAPE01672,46.36673,11.07382,726
SHAPE01672,46.36665,11.073936,727
SHAPE01672,46.36637,11.074352,728
SHAPE01672,46.366116,11.074647,729
SHAPE01672,46.366043,11.074568,730
SHAPE01672,46.365993,11.074515,731
SHAPE01672,46.365803,11.07432,732
SHAPE01672,46.365723,11.074227,733
SHAPE01672,46.365723,11.074227,734
SHAPE01672,46.365566,11.074041,735
SHAPE01672,46.365353,11.073699,736
SHAPE01672,46.365334,11.073668,737
SHAPE01672,46.365246,11.073519,738
SHAPE01672,46.36508,11.073712,739
SHAPE01672,46.36492,11.074016,740
SHAPE01672,46.364883,11.074151,741
SHAPE01672,46.36475,11.074675,742
SHAPE01672,46.36469,11.07481,743
SHAPE01672,46.36472,11.075097,744
SHAPE01672,46.36478,11.075748,745
SHAPE01672,46.36479,11.076049,746
SHAPE01672,46.36477,11.076259,747
SHAPE01672,46.364727,11.076482,748
SHAPE01672,46.364647,11.076796,749
SHAPE01672,46.364574,11.076966,750
SHAPE01672,46.364483,11.077046,751
SHAPE01672,46.364388,11.077109,752
SHAPE01672,46.364296,11.077151,753
SHAPE01672,46.3642,11.077171,754
SHAPE01672,46.363934,11.077169,755
SHAPE01672,46.363873,11.077163,756
SHAPE01672,46.36381,11.077138,757
SHAPE01672,46.36371,11.077046,758
SHAPE01672,46.363167,11.076012,759
SHAPE01672,46.362812,11.075405,760
SHAPE01672,46.36272,11.075287,761
SHAPE01672,46.36261,11.0752,762
SHAPE01672,46.362484,11.075139,763
SHAPE01672,46.362343,11.07509,764
SHAPE01672,46.362186,11.075042,765
SHAPE01672,46.362083,11.074986,766
SHAPE01672,46.361942,11.07489,767
SHAPE01672,46.361446,11.074383,768
SHAPE01672,46.361347,11.074299,769
SHAPE01672,46.361225,11.07424,770
SHAPE01672,46.360535,11.074051,771
SHAPE01672,46.36042,11.074021,772
SHAPE01672,46.360332,11.074,773
SHAPE01672,46.360146,11.073941,774
SHAPE01672,46.360012,11.073883,775
SHAPE01672,46.35988,11.07376,776
SHAPE01672,46.359783,11.07367,777
SHAPE01672,46.359688,11.073556,778
SHAPE01672,46.359615,11.073435,779
SHAPE01672,46.359535,11.073272,780
SHAPE01672,46.35948,11.07311,781
SHAPE01672,46.359444,11.072948,782
SHAPE01672,46.35943,11.072816,783
SHAPE01672,46.359436,11.072684,784
SHAPE01672,46.359455,11.072536,785
SHAPE01672,46.35948,11.072427,786
SHAPE01672,46.3595,11.072261,787
SHAPE01672,46.35951,11.072032,788
SHAPE01672,46.3595,11.071808,789
SHAPE01672,46.35948,11.071644,790
SHAPE01672,46.359447,11.071507,791
SHAPE01672,46.3594,11.071403,792
SHAPE01672,46.35933,11.071334,793
SHAPE01672,46.359234,11.071278,794
SHAPE01672,46.358963,11.071045,795
SHAPE01672,46.35864,11.070745,796
SHAPE01672,46.358448,11.070573,797
SHAPE01672,46.358276,11.0704,798
SHAPE01672,46.35807,11.070117,799
SHAPE01672,46.357925,11.069962,800
SHAPE01672,46.357727,11.069785,801
SHAPE01672,46.35702,11.069031,802
SHAPE01672,46.356903,11.068933,803
SHAPE01672,46.356754,11.068856,804
SHAPE01672,46.35654,11.068779,805
SHAPE01672,46.356117,11.06868,806
SHAPE01672,46.35603,11.068664,807
SHAPE01672,46.355587,11.068584,808
SHAPE01672,46.35517,11.068522,809
SHAPE01672,46.354336,11.068452,810
SHAPE01672,46.354168,11.068417,811
SHAPE01672,46.353973,11.068345,812
SHAPE01672,46.353783,11.06825,813
SHAPE01672,46.35324,11.06789,814
SHAPE01672,46.352802,11.067585,815
SHAPE01672,46.352432,11.067275,816
SHAPE01672,46.352234,11.067106,817
SHAPE01672,46.350964,11.066031,818
SHAPE01672,46.350826,11.065929,819
SHAPE01672,46.350685,11.065863,820
SHAPE01672,46.350468,11.065775,821
SHAPE01672,46.35043,11.065758,822
SHAPE01672,46.350136,11.06566,823
SHAPE01672,46.349552,11.065467,824
SHAPE01672,46.34949,11.065447,825
SHAPE01672,46.349182,11.065343,826
SHAPE01672,46.34888,11.065301,827
SHAPE01672,46.34858,11.065301,828
SHAPE01672,46.34839,11.065259,829
SHAPE01672,46.348244,11.065175,830
SHAPE01672,46.348095,11.065067,831
SHAPE01672,46.347656,11.064714,832
SHAPE01672,46.34751,11.064596,833
SHAPE01672,46.347214,11.064373,834
SHAPE01672,46.34716,11.064343,835
SHAPE01672,46.3471,11.06432,836
SHAPE01672,46.346996,11.064292,837
SHAPE01672,46.346134,11.064178,838
SHAPE01672,46.34595,11.064157,839
SHAPE01672,46.3459,11.06416,840
SHAPE01672,46.345802,11.064167,841
SHAPE01672,46.34561,11.064215,842
SHAPE01672,46.34498,11.064414,843
SHAPE01672,46.344856,11.064431,844
SHAPE01672,46.344738,11.064427,845
SHAPE01672,46.34454,11.06436,846
SHAPE01672,46.34431,11.064206,847
SHAPE01672,46.344074,11.063982,848
SHAPE01672,46.34391,11.063782,849
SHAPE01672,46.343792,11.063675,850
SHAPE01672,46.343487,11.063506,851
SHAPE01672,46.342987,11.063246,852
SHAPE01672,46.342655,11.063066,853
SHAPE01672,46.342194,11.062803,854
SHAPE01672,46.342014,11.062708,855
SHAPE01672,46.341827,11.062639,856
SHAPE01672,46.34169,11.062606,857
SHAPE01672,46.34155,11.062589,858
SHAPE01672,46.34138,11.062598,859
SHAPE01672,46.341194,11.062622,860
SHAPE01672,46.34101,11.06266,861
SHAPE01672,46.34084,11.062707,862
SHAPE01672,46.34076,11.062733,863
SHAPE01672,46.34051,11.062814,864
SHAPE01672,46.34023,11.062898,865
SHAPE01672,46.340096,11.062926,866
SHAPE01672,46.33986,11.062926,867
SHAPE01672,46.33969,11.06292,868
SHAPE01672,46.3396,11.062917,869
SHAPE01672,46.33926,11.062895,870
SHAPE01672,46.339153,11.062907,871
SHAPE01672,46.339058,11.062953,872
SHAPE01672,46.338974,11.063021,873
SHAPE01672,46.338917,11.063101,874
SHAPE01672,46.33887,11.063224,875
SHAPE01672,46.338844,11.063417,876
SHAPE01672,46.338844,11.063617,877
SHAPE01672,46.33884,11.063785,878
SHAPE01672,46.33883,11.063924,879
SHAPE01672,46.33879,11.064075,880
SHAPE01672,46.33873,11.064169,881
SHAPE01672,46.33869,11.064208,882
SHAPE01672,46.338596,11.064249,883
SHAPE01672,46.338505,11.064221,884
SHAPE01672,46.33843,11.064166,885
SHAPE01672,46.33837,11.064108,886
SHAPE01672,46.338173,11.06387,887
SHAPE01672,46.338017,11.063597,888
SHAPE01672,46.33798,11.063494,889
SHAPE01672,46.33797,11.063459,890
SHAPE01672,46.337967,11.063427,891
SHAPE01672,46.33777,11.063148,892
SHAPE01672,46.33765,11.062986,893
SHAPE01672,46.337666,11.062907,894
SHAPE01685,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE01685,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE01685,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE01685,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE01685,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE01685,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE01685,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE01685,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE01685,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE01685,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE01685,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE01685,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE01685,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE01685,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE01685,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE01685,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE01685,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE01685,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE01685,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE01685,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE01685,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE01685,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE01685,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE01685,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE01685,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE01685,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE01685,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE01685,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE01685,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE01685,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE01685,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE01685,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE01685,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE01685,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE01685,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE01685,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE01685,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE01685,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE01685,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE01685,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE01685,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE01685,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE01685,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE01685,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE01685,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE01685,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE01685,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE01685,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE01685,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE01685,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE01685,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE01685,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE01685,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE01685,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE01685,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE01685,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE01685,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE01685,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE01685,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE01685,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE01685,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE01685,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE01685,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE01685,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE01685,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE01685,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE01685,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE01685,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE01685,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE01685,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE01685,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE01685,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE01685,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE01685,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE01685,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE01685,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE01685,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE01685,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE01685,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE01685,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE01685,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE01685,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE01685,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE01685,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE01685,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE01685,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE01685,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE01685,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE01685,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE01685,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE01685,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE01685,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE01685,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE01685,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE01685,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE01685,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE01685,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE01685,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE01685,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE01685,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE01685,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE01685,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE01685,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE01685,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE01685,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE01685,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE01685,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE01685,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE01685,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE01685,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE01685,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE01685,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE01685,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE01685,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE01685,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE01685,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE01685,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE01685,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE01685,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE01685,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE01685,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE01685,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE01685,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE01685,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE01685,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE01685,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE01685,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE01685,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE01685,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE01685,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE01685,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE01685,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE01685,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE01685,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE01685,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE01685,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE01685,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE01685,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE01685,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE01685,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE01685,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE01685,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE01685,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE01685,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE01685,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE01685,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE01685,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE01685,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE01685,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE01685,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE01685,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE01685,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE01685,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE01685,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE01685,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE01685,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE01685,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE01685,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE01685,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE01685,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE01685,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE01685,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE01685,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE01685,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE01685,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE01685,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE01685,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE01685,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE01685,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE01685,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE01685,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE01685,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE01685,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE01685,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE01685,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE01685,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE01685,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE01685,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE01685,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE01685,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE01685,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE01685,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE01685,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE01685,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE01685,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE01685,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE01685,45.872883,11.03093,187
SHAPE01685,45.87284,11.030726,188
SHAPE01685,45.872845,11.030426,189
SHAPE01685,45.872833,11.029164,190
SHAPE01685,45.872856,11.0291,191
SHAPE01685,45.87286,11.029088,192
SHAPE01685,45.872864,11.029074,193
SHAPE01685,45.872868,11.029058,194
SHAPE01685,45.872864,11.029043,195
SHAPE01685,45.872864,11.029036,196
SHAPE01685,45.87286,11.029028,197
SHAPE01685,45.872856,11.029021,198
SHAPE01685,45.872826,11.028955,199
SHAPE01685,45.872818,11.028777,200
SHAPE01685,45.872795,11.027532,201
SHAPE01685,45.872784,11.026323,202
SHAPE01685,45.872776,11.02559,203
SHAPE01685,45.87276,11.024456,204
SHAPE01685,45.87276,11.024337,205
SHAPE01685,45.87276,11.024337,206
SHAPE01685,45.87276,11.02427,207
SHAPE01685,45.87275,11.023262,208
SHAPE01685,45.872746,11.022463,209
SHAPE01685,45.872734,11.022193,210
SHAPE01685,45.872715,11.021965,211
SHAPE01685,45.872684,11.021716,212
SHAPE01685,45.872646,11.021494,213
SHAPE01685,45.87259,11.021136,214
SHAPE01685,45.872574,11.020941,215
SHAPE01685,45.8726,11.020896,216
SHAPE01685,45.87262,11.020844,217
SHAPE01685,45.87264,11.020766,218
SHAPE01685,45.872643,11.020684,219
SHAPE01685,45.87263,11.020604,220
SHAPE01685,45.87261,11.020531,221
SHAPE01685,45.872574,11.020474,222
SHAPE01685,45.872536,11.02043,223
SHAPE01685,45.87249,11.020398,224
SHAPE01685,45.87244,11.020382,225
SHAPE01685,45.87241,11.02038,226
SHAPE01685,45.872375,11.020384,227
SHAPE01685,45.872295,11.020287,228
SHAPE01685,45.87218,11.02007,229
SHAPE01685,45.872032,11.019679,230
SHAPE01685,45.87181,11.019259,231
SHAPE01685,45.87164,11.019001,232
SHAPE01685,45.871197,11.018324,233
SHAPE01685,45.870937,11.017923,234
SHAPE01685,45.870556,11.017313,235
SHAPE01685,45.870506,11.017237,236
SHAPE01685,45.87019,11.016737,237
SHAPE01685,45.87019,11.016737,238
SHAPE01685,45.87015,11.016674,239
SHAPE01685,45.869053,11.014891,240
SHAPE01685,45.86887,11.014535,241
SHAPE01685,45.868813,11.014409,242
SHAPE01685,45.868813,11.014409,243
SHAPE01685,45.868565,11.013825,244
SHAPE01685,45.868443,11.01343,245
SHAPE01685,45.868423,11.013336,246
SHAPE01685,45.868393,11.013167,247
SHAPE01685,45.868378,11.01306,248
SHAPE01685,45.868374,11.01298,249
SHAPE01685,45.868374,11.01287,250
SHAPE01685,45.868385,11.012849,251
SHAPE01685,45.868404,11.012794,252
SHAPE01685,45.868412,11.012733,253
SHAPE01685,45.868404,11.012673,254
SHAPE01685,45.868385,11.012621,255
SHAPE01685,45.86836,11.012577,256
SHAPE01685,45.86832,11.012548,257
SHAPE01685,45.86828,11.012535,258
SHAPE01685,45.86824,11.01254,259
SHAPE01685,45.868187,11.012577,260
SHAPE01685,45.868122,11.012444,261
SHAPE01685,45.868,11.012141,262
SHAPE01685,45.867687,11.011245,263
SHAPE01685,45.867447,11.010715,264
SHAPE01685,45.867382,11.010588,265
SHAPE01685,45.86731,11.010462,266
SHAPE01685,45.86722,11.010305,267
SHAPE01685,45.866825,11.009671,268
SHAPE01685,45.86662,11.009332,269
SHAPE01685,45.86655,11.009212,270
SHAPE01685,45.86653,11.009176,271
SHAPE01685,45.866455,11.009021,272
SHAPE01685,45.866405,11.008918,273
SHAPE01685,45.866367,11.008828,274
SHAPE01685,45.866344,11.008743,275
SHAPE01685,45.86632,11.008604,276
SHAPE01685,45.86631,11.008471,277
SHAPE01685,45.86631,11.008412,278
SHAPE01685,45.86632,11.008353,279
SHAPE01685,45.86636,11.008236,280
SHAPE01685,45.866394,11.008195,281
SHAPE01685,45.86643,11.008146,282
SHAPE01685,45.86645,11.008092,283
SHAPE01685,45.866474,11.008034,284
SHAPE01685,45.86649,11.007971,285
SHAPE01685,45.866497,11.007906,286
SHAPE01685,45.866497,11.007839,287
SHAPE01685,45.866493,11.007773,288
SHAPE01685,45.86648,11.00771,289
SHAPE01685,45.866463,11.007649,290
SHAPE01685,45.86644,11.007593,291
SHAPE01685,45.86641,11.007542,292
SHAPE01685,45.866257,11.007278,293
SHAPE01685,45.865963,11.006845,294
SHAPE01685,45.865707,11.00649,295
SHAPE01685,45.865643,11.006384,296
SHAPE01685,45.865467,11.006092,297
SHAPE01685,45.865067,11.005326,298
SHAPE01685,45.864586,11.004451,299
SHAPE01685,45.86439,11.004167,300
SHAPE01685,45.86409,11.003729,301
SHAPE01685,45.86388,11.003442,302
SHAPE01685,45.863724,11.003276,303
SHAPE01685,45.863567,11.003156,304
SHAPE01685,45.8634,11.003058,305
SHAPE01685,45.862057,11.002366,306
SHAPE01685,45.861942,11.002218,307
SHAPE01685,45.861916,11.002181,308
SHAPE01685,45.861843,11.002032,309
SHAPE01685,45.86184,11.001966,310
SHAPE01685,45.861816,11.001905,311
SHAPE01685,45.86179,11.001855,312
SHAPE01685,45.861748,11.001818,313
SHAPE01685,45.861702,11.001698,314
SHAPE01685,45.861652,11.001554,315
SHAPE01685,45.86166,11.001488,316
SHAPE01685,45.861675,11.001422,317
SHAPE01685,45.861813,11.000912,318
SHAPE01685,45.861847,11.000805,319
SHAPE01685,45.861893,11.00068,320
SHAPE01685,45.86192,11.000616,321
SHAPE01685,45.86192,11.000616,322
SHAPE01685,45.862106,11.000177,323
SHAPE01685,45.86216,11.000036,324
SHAPE01685,45.862198,10.99994,325
SHAPE01685,45.86232,10.999634,326
SHAPE01685,45.86243,10.999344,327
SHAPE01685,45.862762,10.998434,328
SHAPE01685,45.862778,10.998383,329
SHAPE01685,45.86313,10.997467,330
SHAPE01685,45.86315,10.99741,331
SHAPE01685,45.86315,10.99741,332
SHAPE01685,45.863174,10.997345,333
SHAPE01685,45.863453,10.996586,334
SHAPE01685,45.863564,10.996232,335
SHAPE01685,45.86359,10.996122,336
SHAPE01685,45.86361,10.996001,337
SHAPE01685,45.86362,10.995779,338
SHAPE01685,45.863575,10.995526,339
SHAPE01685,45.863445,10.995214,340
SHAPE01685,45.86294,10.994555,341
SHAPE01685,45.86242,10.993843,342
SHAPE01685,45.86233,10.993752,343
SHAPE01685,45.86223,10.993675,344
SHAPE01685,45.86211,10.99361,345
SHAPE01685,45.862,10.993566,346
SHAPE01685,45.8619,10.993539,347
SHAPE01685,45.861805,10.993526,348
SHAPE01685,45.861534,10.993492,349
SHAPE01685,45.861454,10.993475,350
SHAPE01685,45.861435,10.993467,351
SHAPE01685,45.861374,10.993442,352
SHAPE01685,45.861248,10.993359,353
SHAPE01685,45.86115,10.993264,354
SHAPE01685,45.86112,10.993228,355
SHAPE01685,45.86109,10.993185,356
SHAPE01685,45.86103,10.993091,357
SHAPE01685,45.860455,10.991934,358
SHAPE01685,45.860188,10.991475,359
SHAPE01685,45.860146,10.991433,360
SHAPE01685,45.860046,10.991339,361
SHAPE01685,45.860046,10.991339,362
SHAPE01685,45.859882,10.991186,363
SHAPE01685,45.859047,10.990681,364
SHAPE01685,45.858788,10.990528,365
SHAPE01685,45.858765,10.990515,366
SHAPE01685,45.857136,10.989562,367
SHAPE01685,45.85713,10.989484,368
SHAPE01685,45.85679,10.989066,369
SHAPE01685,45.85679,10.989066,370
SHAPE01685,45.85675,10.989018,371
SHAPE01685,45.856594,10.988826,372
SHAPE01685,45.856567,10.98897,373
SHAPE01685,45.856552,10.989037,374
SHAPE01685,45.85653,10.989081,375
SHAPE01685,45.85649,10.989124,376
SHAPE01685,45.85646,10.989149,377
SHAPE01685,45.856426,10.989163,378
SHAPE01685,45.856346,10.989182,379
SHAPE01685,45.856052,10.989032,380
SHAPE01685,45.855923,10.988946,381
SHAPE01685,45.855797,10.988846,382
SHAPE01685,45.85575,10.988801,383
SHAPE01685,45.855705,10.988755,384
SHAPE01685,45.855637,10.988674,385
SHAPE01685,45.855614,10.988648,386
SHAPE01685,45.85559,10.988619,387
SHAPE01685,45.85554,10.988558,388
SHAPE01685,45.855522,10.988528,389
SHAPE01685,45.85539,10.988312,390
SHAPE01685,45.85516,10.987913,391
SHAPE01685,45.854893,10.98746,392
SHAPE01685,45.854813,10.987312,393
SHAPE01685,45.854748,10.987181,394
SHAPE01685,45.854664,10.986967,395
SHAPE01685,45.85458,10.986687,396
SHAPE01685,45.85457,10.986648,397
SHAPE01685,45.854504,10.986365,398
SHAPE01685,45.85447,10.986103,399
SHAPE01685,45.854393,10.985558,400
SHAPE01685,45.854324,10.98501,401
SHAPE01685,45.85421,10.984131,402
SHAPE01685,45.854168,10.983763,403
SHAPE01685,45.854137,10.983513,404
SHAPE01685,45.854103,10.983257,405
SHAPE01685,45.85409,10.983182,406
SHAPE01685,45.854034,10.982833,407
SHAPE01685,45.853985,10.982592,408
SHAPE01685,45.853947,10.982411,409
SHAPE01685,45.85389,10.982208,410
SHAPE01685,45.853806,10.981962,411
SHAPE01685,45.85378,10.981897,412
SHAPE01685,45.853706,10.981713,413
SHAPE01685,45.85369,10.981676,414
SHAPE01685,45.853683,10.981653,415
SHAPE01685,45.85347,10.981087,416
SHAPE01685,45.85326,10.980552,417
SHAPE01685,45.85321,10.980436,418
SHAPE01685,45.853165,10.980339,419
SHAPE01685,45.853085,10.980225,420
SHAPE01685,45.853,10.980123,421
SHAPE01685,45.852905,10.980041,422
SHAPE01685,45.85275,10.979929,423
SHAPE01685,45.852722,10.979916,424
SHAPE01685,45.85251,10.979799,425
SHAPE01685,45.852486,10.979788,426
SHAPE01685,45.85222,10.97963,427
SHAPE01685,45.852165,10.979592,428
SHAPE01685,45.852016,10.979497,429
SHAPE01685,45.85198,10.979467,430
SHAPE01685,45.851944,10.979437,431
SHAPE01685,45.851917,10.979406,432
SHAPE01685,45.851864,10.979337,433
SHAPE01685,45.851795,10.979223,434
SHAPE01685,45.851776,10.979195,435
SHAPE01685,45.85172,10.979114,436
SHAPE01685,45.851696,10.979068,437
SHAPE01685,45.851612,10.978929,438
SHAPE01685,45.851578,10.978865,439
SHAPE01685,45.851547,10.978811,440
SHAPE01685,45.851547,10.978811,441
SHAPE01685,45.851513,10.97875,442
SHAPE01685,45.85144,10.978605,443
SHAPE01685,45.851364,10.97849,444
SHAPE01685,45.85133,10.978433,445
SHAPE01685,45.851215,10.97825,446
SHAPE01685,45.85113,10.978104,447
SHAPE01685,45.851044,10.977944,448
SHAPE01685,45.851025,10.977909,449
SHAPE01685,45.850967,10.97781,450
SHAPE01685,45.850933,10.977731,451
SHAPE01685,45.850903,10.977644,452
SHAPE01685,45.850872,10.977503,453
SHAPE01685,45.850838,10.977284,454
SHAPE01685,45.850822,10.977093,455
SHAPE01685,45.850826,10.976871,456
SHAPE01685,45.850826,10.976856,457
SHAPE01685,45.850845,10.976643,458
SHAPE01685,45.85091,10.976217,459
SHAPE01685,45.851006,10.975455,460
SHAPE01685,45.851086,10.974838,461
SHAPE01685,45.851135,10.974593,462
SHAPE01685,45.8512,10.974352,463
SHAPE01685,45.85121,10.974316,464
SHAPE01685,45.851215,10.974275,465
SHAPE01685,45.851276,10.973703,466
SHAPE01685,45.851376,10.973235,467
SHAPE01685,45.851597,10.972616,468
SHAPE01685,45.85167,10.972445,469
SHAPE01685,45.851833,10.972049,470
SHAPE01685,45.851833,10.972049,471
SHAPE01685,45.852062,10.971505,472
SHAPE01685,45.85207,10.971484,473
SHAPE01685,45.852352,10.970753,474
SHAPE01685,45.852436,10.970543,475
SHAPE01685,45.85245,10.970508,476
SHAPE01685,45.852524,10.970325,477
SHAPE01685,45.85259,10.970149,478
SHAPE01685,45.85317,10.968691,479
SHAPE01685,45.853233,10.968545,480
SHAPE01685,45.85339,10.968103,481
SHAPE01685,45.853497,10.967813,482
SHAPE01685,45.853596,10.967516,483
SHAPE01685,45.853596,10.967516,484
SHAPE01685,45.853615,10.967465,485
SHAPE01685,45.853657,10.967273,486
SHAPE01685,45.853695,10.967096,487
SHAPE01685,45.85372,10.966764,488
SHAPE01685,45.853683,10.966064,489
SHAPE01685,45.85363,10.965144,490
SHAPE01685,45.85362,10.964933,491
SHAPE01685,45.853596,10.964272,492
SHAPE01685,45.85366,10.963554,493
SHAPE01685,45.85384,10.961973,494
SHAPE01685,45.853867,10.961433,495
SHAPE01685,45.85383,10.959575,496
SHAPE01685,45.853855,10.959114,497
SHAPE01685,45.85389,10.958848,498
SHAPE01685,45.853996,10.958323,499
SHAPE01685,45.854095,10.957947,500
SHAPE01685,45.854374,10.9571,501
SHAPE01685,45.854416,10.95695,502
SHAPE01685,45.854477,10.956726,503
SHAPE01685,45.854546,10.956408,504
SHAPE01685,45.854588,10.95607,505
SHAPE01685,45.854607,10.95586,506
SHAPE01685,45.854618,10.955782,507
SHAPE01685,45.854626,10.955687,508
SHAPE01685,45.854633,10.955513,509
SHAPE01685,45.854633,10.955343,510
SHAPE01685,45.854572,10.95482,511
SHAPE01685,45.854507,10.954373,512
SHAPE01685,45.8543,10.953075,513
SHAPE01685,45.854286,10.95293,514
SHAPE01685,45.854282,10.952789,515
SHAPE01685,45.85428,10.952622,516
SHAPE01685,45.854282,10.952456,517
SHAPE01685,45.85431,10.952085,518
SHAPE01685,45.854443,10.951062,519
SHAPE01685,45.85467,10.949212,520
SHAPE01685,45.85467,10.949212,521
SHAPE01685,45.854675,10.949173,522
SHAPE01685,45.85503,10.946424,523
SHAPE01685,45.85503,10.946424,524
SHAPE01685,45.855038,10.946356,525
SHAPE01685,45.85505,10.946228,526
SHAPE01685,45.855484,10.942694,527
SHAPE01685,45.855503,10.94252,528
SHAPE01685,45.855515,10.942365,529
SHAPE01685,45.85551,10.942232,530
SHAPE01685,45.85551,10.942085,531
SHAPE01685,45.8555,10.941931,532
SHAPE01685,45.85548,10.941798,533
SHAPE01685,45.855453,10.941666,534
SHAPE01685,45.85539,10.941403,535
SHAPE01685,45.8553,10.941089,536
SHAPE01685,45.854767,10.939178,537
SHAPE01685,45.854485,10.93822,538
SHAPE01685,45.85424,10.937426,539
SHAPE01685,45.85422,10.937328,540
SHAPE01685,45.85421,10.937227,541
SHAPE01685,45.854164,10.936876,542
SHAPE01685,45.854145,10.936511,543
SHAPE01685,45.854153,10.93635,544
SHAPE01685,45.85418,10.936179,545
SHAPE01685,45.854267,10.935736,546
SHAPE01685,45.854446,10.934974,547
SHAPE01685,45.854538,10.934559,548
SHAPE01685,45.854546,10.934518,549
SHAPE01685,45.85456,10.934524,550
SHAPE01685,45.85456,10.934524,551
SHAPE01685,45.854546,10.934518,552
SHAPE01685,45.85463,10.93414,553
SHAPE01685,45.854652,10.934036,554
SHAPE01685,45.85484,10.933211,555
SHAPE01685,45.854893,10.932967,556
SHAPE01685,45.854965,10.932694,557
SHAPE01685,45.85504,10.932456,558
SHAPE01685,45.855106,10.932283,559
SHAPE01685,45.85515,10.932216,560
SHAPE01685,45.855186,10.932206,561
SHAPE01685,45.85522,10.932187,562
SHAPE01685,45.855255,10.932158,563
SHAPE01685,45.855286,10.932122,564
SHAPE01685,45.85531,10.932077,565
SHAPE01685,45.85533,10.931988,566
SHAPE01685,45.855335,10.931891,567
SHAPE01685,45.855324,10.931822,568
SHAPE01685,45.8553,10.931759,569
SHAPE01685,45.855267,10.931706,570
SHAPE01685,45.85526,10.931623,571
SHAPE01685,45.85527,10.931449,572
SHAPE01685,45.855312,10.931141,573
SHAPE01685,45.855354,10.930948,574
SHAPE01685,45.85548,10.93041,575
SHAPE01685,45.85549,10.930362,576
SHAPE01685,45.855526,10.930202,577
SHAPE01685,45.85557,10.930013,578
SHAPE01685,45.855625,10.92977,579
SHAPE01685,45.855625,10.92977,580
SHAPE01685,45.855816,10.928939,581
SHAPE01685,45.855816,10.928931,582
SHAPE01685,45.85593,10.928408,583
SHAPE01685,45.855965,10.928255,584
SHAPE01685,45.855984,10.928166,585
SHAPE01685,45.856087,10.927668,586
SHAPE01685,45.85648,10.925856,587
SHAPE01685,45.856785,10.924614,588
SHAPE01685,45.85734,10.922163,589
SHAPE01685,45.857506,10.921443,590
SHAPE01685,45.85756,10.921273,591
SHAPE01685,45.8576,10.921161,592
SHAPE01685,45.85762,10.921112,593
SHAPE01685,45.85764,10.921064,594
SHAPE01685,45.85767,10.920995,595
SHAPE01685,45.85771,10.920909,596
SHAPE01685,45.857758,10.920823,597
SHAPE01685,45.85783,10.920722,598
SHAPE01685,45.85786,10.920686,599
SHAPE01685,45.857983,10.920522,600
SHAPE01685,45.85803,10.920478,601
SHAPE01685,45.85809,10.920423,602
SHAPE01685,45.858208,10.920322,603
SHAPE01685,45.858364,10.920188,604
SHAPE01685,45.8585,10.920069,605
SHAPE01685,45.860622,10.91828,606
SHAPE01685,45.861355,10.917645,607
SHAPE01685,45.861523,10.917515,608
SHAPE01685,45.8617,10.9174,609
SHAPE01685,45.862034,10.917222,610
SHAPE01685,45.862602,10.917023,611
SHAPE01685,45.863384,10.916783,612
SHAPE01685,45.863583,10.916724,613
SHAPE01685,45.86379,10.916671,614
SHAPE01685,45.863968,10.916609,615
SHAPE01685,45.864124,10.916547,616
SHAPE01685,45.86426,10.916469,617
SHAPE01685,45.8644,10.916361,618
SHAPE01685,45.864693,10.916085,619
SHAPE01685,45.86498,10.915783,620
SHAPE01685,45.865555,10.915192,621
SHAPE01685,45.86568,10.915088,622
SHAPE01685,45.86581,10.914997,623
SHAPE01685,45.86597,10.914907,624
SHAPE01685,45.866135,10.914845,625
SHAPE01685,45.8665,10.914759,626
SHAPE01685,45.867157,10.914707,627
SHAPE01685,45.867634,10.914664,628
SHAPE01685,45.8677,10.914644,629
SHAPE01685,45.867767,10.914606,630
SHAPE01685,45.867832,10.914566,631
SHAPE01685,45.867893,10.914507,632
SHAPE01685,45.867935,10.914442,633
SHAPE01685,45.867977,10.914359,634
SHAPE01685,45.868008,10.914264,635
SHAPE01685,45.868027,10.914162,636
SHAPE01685,45.86811,10.913297,637
SHAPE01685,45.86814,10.913147,638
SHAPE01685,45.86818,10.913005,639
SHAPE01685,45.868324,10.912643,640
SHAPE01685,45.868713,10.911849,641
SHAPE01685,45.86888,10.911419,642
SHAPE01685,45.868923,10.911135,643
SHAPE01685,45.868935,10.911016,644
SHAPE01685,45.86893,10.910895,645
SHAPE01685,45.868896,10.910694,646
SHAPE01685,45.86883,10.910494,647
SHAPE01685,45.868626,10.909893,648
SHAPE01685,45.86845,10.909401,649
SHAPE01685,45.868366,10.909142,650
SHAPE01685,45.868313,10.908883,651
SHAPE01685,45.868263,10.908587,652
SHAPE01685,45.868202,10.9081,653
SHAPE01685,45.868176,10.90772,654
SHAPE01685,45.868183,10.907559,655
SHAPE01685,45.868202,10.907435,656
SHAPE01685,45.86824,10.907293,657
SHAPE01685,45.868324,10.907127,658
SHAPE01685,45.868393,10.907036,659
SHAPE01685,45.868454,10.906977,660
SHAPE01685,45.868515,10.90693,661
SHAPE01685,45.868603,10.906889,662
SHAPE01685,45.86868,10.906883,663
SHAPE01685,45.86876,10.906883,664
SHAPE01685,45.868816,10.906889,665
SHAPE01685,45.86888,10.90691,666
SHAPE01685,45.868954,10.90695,667
SHAPE01685,45.869022,10.907006,668
SHAPE01685,45.86923,10.907211,669
SHAPE01685,45.86958,10.907531,670
SHAPE01685,45.86969,10.907602,671
SHAPE01685,45.8698,10.907657,672
SHAPE01685,45.870056,10.907722,673
SHAPE01685,45.870552,10.907843,674
SHAPE01685,45.870823,10.907887,675
SHAPE01685,45.8709,10.907892,676
SHAPE01685,45.871105,10.907922,677
SHAPE01685,45.87118,10.907916,678
SHAPE01685,45.871296,10.907901,679
SHAPE01685,45.871414,10.907863,680
SHAPE01685,45.871746,10.907757,681
SHAPE01685,45.873203,10.907219,682
SHAPE01685,45.873333,10.907164,683
SHAPE01685,45.873398,10.907126,684
SHAPE01685,45.873512,10.907063,685
SHAPE01685,45.873608,10.906959,686
SHAPE01685,45.873642,10.906915,687
SHAPE01685,45.873688,10.906857,688
SHAPE01685,45.87384,10.906619,689
SHAPE01685,45.873966,10.906414,690
SHAPE01685,45.87399,10.906378,691
SHAPE01685,45.87399,10.906378,692
SHAPE01685,45.874344,10.905774,693
SHAPE01685,45.874424,10.905672,694
SHAPE01685,45.874477,10.905614,695
SHAPE01685,45.874588,10.905532,696
SHAPE01685,45.874725,10.905457,697
SHAPE01685,45.875492,10.905239,698
SHAPE01685,45.875816,10.905166,699
SHAPE01685,45.875957,10.90511,700
SHAPE01685,45.876076,10.905037,701
SHAPE01685,45.876205,10.904922,702
SHAPE01685,45.876366,10.904734,703
SHAPE01685,45.8765,10.904513,704
SHAPE01685,45.876743,10.903972,705
SHAPE01685,45.87696,10.903481,706
SHAPE01685,45.877316,10.902713,707
SHAPE01685,45.877647,10.901964,708
SHAPE01685,45.87768,10.90188,709
SHAPE01685,45.877724,10.90178,710
SHAPE01685,45.87775,10.901706,711
SHAPE01685,45.877815,10.90149,712
SHAPE01685,45.877884,10.901196,713
SHAPE01685,45.877907,10.901094,714
SHAPE01685,45.877956,10.899741,715
SHAPE01685,45.877964,10.899458,716
SHAPE01685,45.877968,10.898823,717
SHAPE01685,45.877975,10.898547,718
SHAPE01685,45.877987,10.897985,719
SHAPE01685,45.877987,10.897932,720
SHAPE01685,45.87799,10.897809,721
SHAPE01685,45.878,10.897455,722
SHAPE01685,45.87801,10.897107,723
SHAPE01685,45.87801,10.897056,724
SHAPE01685,45.87802,10.89679,725
SHAPE01685,45.87803,10.896636,726
SHAPE01685,45.878033,10.896265,727
SHAPE01685,45.878036,10.896043,728
SHAPE01685,45.878036,10.895982,729
SHAPE01685,45.87804,10.895936,730
SHAPE01685,45.87805,10.895552,731
SHAPE01685,45.878056,10.895368,732
SHAPE01685,45.87806,10.895206,733
SHAPE01685,45.878067,10.894931,734
SHAPE01685,45.87807,10.894866,735
SHAPE01685,45.87807,10.894789,736
SHAPE01685,45.878075,10.894591,737
SHAPE01685,45.878082,10.894463,738
SHAPE01685,45.878086,10.894271,739
SHAPE01685,45.878098,10.894094,740
SHAPE01685,45.878113,10.893982,741
SHAPE01685,45.878128,10.893843,742
SHAPE01685,45.87813,10.893815,743
SHAPE01685,45.87817,10.893604,744
SHAPE01685,45.878334,10.892703,745
SHAPE01685,45.878365,10.892533,746
SHAPE01685,45.878403,10.892316,747
SHAPE01685,45.878433,10.892096,748
SHAPE01685,45.87845,10.892022,749
SHAPE01685,45.87846,10.891806,750
SHAPE01685,45.87847,10.891479,751
SHAPE01685,45.87846,10.891009,752
SHAPE01685,45.87846,10.890912,753
SHAPE01685,45.878456,10.890668,754
SHAPE01685,45.878456,10.890668,755
SHAPE01685,45.878452,10.890405,756
SHAPE01685,45.87845,10.889997,757
SHAPE01685,45.878433,10.889359,758
SHAPE01685,45.878456,10.889274,759
SHAPE01685,45.878475,10.889204,760
SHAPE01685,45.878506,10.889134,761
SHAPE01685,45.87851,10.889124,762
SHAPE01685,45.87856,10.889043,763
SHAPE01685,45.878586,10.889005,764
SHAPE01685,45.878616,10.888989,765
SHAPE01685,45.878643,10.88897,766
SHAPE01685,45.87867,10.888945,767
SHAPE01685,45.878693,10.888893,768
SHAPE01685,45.8787,10.888829,769
SHAPE01685,45.878704,10.888721,770
SHAPE01685,45.878704,10.888618,771
SHAPE01685,45.8787,10.888535,772
SHAPE01685,45.87868,10.888465,773
SHAPE01685,45.878654,10.888407,774
SHAPE01685,45.87862,10.888367,775
SHAPE01685,45.87859,10.888348,776
SHAPE01685,45.878555,10.888338,777
SHAPE01685,45.878525,10.888341,778
SHAPE01685,45.878498,10.888287,779
SHAPE01685,45.878483,10.888244,780
SHAPE01685,45.878468,10.888165,781
SHAPE01685,45.878464,10.888062,782
SHAPE01685,45.87848,10.888001,783
SHAPE01685,45.878494,10.887952,784
SHAPE01685,45.878525,10.887874,785
SHAPE01685,45.878563,10.887796,786
SHAPE01685,45.87861,10.887728,787
SHAPE01685,45.87866,10.887662,788
SHAPE01685,45.878716,10.887608,789
SHAPE01685,45.878754,10.88758,790
SHAPE01685,45.878807,10.887549,791
SHAPE01685,45.878872,10.887525,792
SHAPE01685,45.87892,10.887513,793
SHAPE01685,45.878967,10.887508,794
SHAPE01685,45.879017,10.887506,795
SHAPE01685,45.879086,10.887509,796
SHAPE01685,45.87921,10.887533,797
SHAPE01685,45.879284,10.887543,798
SHAPE01685,45.879353,10.887549,799
SHAPE01685,45.87942,10.887549,800
SHAPE01685,45.879486,10.887537,801
SHAPE01685,45.879574,10.887489,802
SHAPE01685,45.87963,10.887424,803
SHAPE01685,45.879677,10.887341,804
SHAPE01685,45.879734,10.887147,805
SHAPE01685,45.87979,10.886917,806
SHAPE01685,45.87989,10.886543,807
SHAPE01685,45.87995,10.886371,808
SHAPE01685,45.88007,10.88616,809
SHAPE01685,45.8803,10.885822,810
SHAPE01685,45.88042,10.885633,811
SHAPE01685,45.880535,10.885439,812
SHAPE01685,45.880577,10.885334,813
SHAPE01685,45.88059,10.885267,814
SHAPE01685,45.88059,10.885195,815
SHAPE01685,45.880573,10.885088,816
SHAPE01685,45.880535,10.884981,817
SHAPE01685,45.88047,10.884914,818
SHAPE01685,45.880398,10.884879,819
SHAPE01685,45.880325,10.884871,820
SHAPE01685,45.88026,10.884891,821
SHAPE01685,45.880215,10.884914,822
SHAPE01685,45.880173,10.884953,823
SHAPE01685,45.88014,10.884997,824
SHAPE01685,45.880085,10.885068,825
SHAPE01685,45.88001,10.885212,826
SHAPE01685,45.87989,10.885426,827
SHAPE01685,45.87972,10.885754,828
SHAPE01685,45.879402,10.886374,829
SHAPE01685,45.879364,10.88643,830
SHAPE01685,45.879253,10.886526,831
SHAPE01685,45.879215,10.886553,832
SHAPE01685,45.87915,10.886583,833
SHAPE01685,45.879025,10.886602,834
SHAPE01685,45.87892,10.886581,835
SHAPE01685,45.878845,10.886556,836
SHAPE01685,45.878757,10.886501,837
SHAPE01685,45.87867,10.886397,838
SHAPE01685,45.878597,10.886266,839
SHAPE01685,45.878403,10.885736,840
SHAPE01685,45.87829,10.885469,841
SHAPE01685,45.87818,10.885222,842
SHAPE01685,45.878036,10.885005,843
SHAPE01685,45.87654,10.883587,844
SHAPE01685,45.875916,10.883009,845
SHAPE01685,45.875183,10.882299,846
SHAPE01685,45.874866,10.881949,847
SHAPE01685,45.874554,10.881598,848
SHAPE01685,45.87433,10.881315,849
SHAPE01685,45.87411,10.881013,850
SHAPE01685,45.8737,10.880427,851
SHAPE01685,45.872864,10.879257,852
SHAPE01685,45.871204,10.876945,853
SHAPE01685,45.87098,10.876628,854
SHAPE01685,45.870926,10.876493,855
SHAPE01685,45.870895,10.87641,856
SHAPE01685,45.87085,10.876221,857
SHAPE01685,45.870865,10.876177,858
SHAPE01685,45.870872,10.876127,859
SHAPE01685,45.870872,10.876101,860
SHAPE01685,45.87096,10.875843,861
SHAPE01685,45.871006,10.87572,862
SHAPE01685,45.871048,10.875631,863
SHAPE01685,45.87106,10.875614,864
SHAPE01685,45.871105,10.875543,865
SHAPE01685,45.871105,10.875543,866
SHAPE01685,45.871124,10.875508,867
SHAPE01685,45.871265,10.875326,868
SHAPE01685,45.871315,10.875275,869
SHAPE01685,45.871365,10.875236,870
SHAPE01685,45.8714,10.875218,871
SHAPE01685,45.871563,10.875127,872
SHAPE01685,45.8718,10.87499,873
SHAPE01685,45.871857,10.874953,874
SHAPE01685,45.87189,10.874932,875
SHAPE01685,45.871918,10.874916,876
SHAPE01685,45.872066,10.874811,877
SHAPE01685,45.872105,10.874785,878
SHAPE01685,45.872147,10.874758,879
SHAPE01685,45.872192,10.874727,880
SHAPE01685,45.872417,10.874578,881
SHAPE01685,45.872597,10.874459,882
SHAPE01685,45.87264,10.874433,883
SHAPE01685,45.872746,10.874371,884
SHAPE01685,45.87303,10.874196,885
SHAPE01685,45.873207,10.874089,886
SHAPE01685,45.873398,10.873999,887
SHAPE01685,45.87375,10.873792,888
SHAPE01685,45.873947,10.873673,889
SHAPE01685,45.874134,10.873541,890
SHAPE01685,45.874268,10.873432,891
SHAPE01685,45.874382,10.87332,892
SHAPE01685,45.874447,10.873253,893
SHAPE01685,45.874462,10.87324,894
SHAPE01685,45.874832,10.872828,895
SHAPE01685,45.874844,10.872816,896
SHAPE01685,45.874863,10.872793,897
SHAPE01685,45.874897,10.872753,898
SHAPE01685,45.8751,10.8725,899
SHAPE01685,45.875202,10.872352,900
SHAPE01685,45.87524,10.872292,901
SHAPE01685,45.87534,10.872115,902
SHAPE01685,45.87538,10.872043,903
SHAPE01685,45.875496,10.871841,904
SHAPE01685,45.875515,10.871809,905
SHAPE01685,45.87565,10.871576,906
SHAPE01685,45.875755,10.87139,907
SHAPE01685,45.875786,10.871348,908
SHAPE01685,45.876034,10.870983,909
SHAPE01685,45.876095,10.870895,910
SHAPE01685,45.876114,10.870869,911
SHAPE01685,45.876236,10.87085,912
SHAPE01685,45.876324,10.870839,913
SHAPE01685,45.876347,10.870838,914
SHAPE01685,45.876373,10.870863,915
SHAPE01685,45.876408,10.870875,916
SHAPE01685,45.87644,10.870875,917
SHAPE01685,45.87647,10.870863,918
SHAPE01685,45.8765,10.870839,919
SHAPE01685,45.876522,10.870805,920
SHAPE01685,45.876537,10.870763,921
SHAPE01685,45.876545,10.870717,922
SHAPE01685,45.876545,10.87067,923
SHAPE01685,45.876534,10.870625,924
SHAPE01685,45.876545,10.870479,925
SHAPE01685,45.87656,10.870399,926
SHAPE01685,45.8766,10.870251,927
SHAPE01685,45.876762,10.869899,928
SHAPE01685,45.876762,10.869899,929
SHAPE01685,45.876793,10.869838,930
SHAPE01685,45.876865,10.869615,931
SHAPE01685,45.876926,10.869434,932
SHAPE01685,45.87696,10.869338,933
SHAPE01685,45.876965,10.869326,934
SHAPE01685,45.877033,10.869138,935
SHAPE01685,45.87721,10.868609,936
SHAPE01685,45.87725,10.868467,937
SHAPE01685,45.877483,10.867764,938
SHAPE01685,45.877544,10.867511,939
SHAPE01685,45.87758,10.867288,940
SHAPE01685,45.877567,10.866924,941
SHAPE01685,45.87755,10.866629,942
SHAPE01685,45.87714,10.864182,943
SHAPE01685,45.87699,10.863626,944
SHAPE01685,45.876904,10.863349,945
SHAPE01685,45.876835,10.863073,946
SHAPE01685,45.876804,10.862848,947
SHAPE01685,45.87677,10.862477,948
SHAPE01685,45.876713,10.861981,949
SHAPE01685,45.876648,10.860883,950
SHAPE01685,45.876617,10.860573,951
SHAPE01685,45.876453,10.859742,952
SHAPE01685,45.876396,10.859471,953
SHAPE01685,45.87637,10.859334,954
SHAPE01685,45.87636,10.859257,955
SHAPE01685,45.876358,10.859171,956
SHAPE01685,45.876358,10.85905,957
SHAPE01685,45.87636,10.858973,958
SHAPE01685,45.876373,10.8589,959
SHAPE01685,45.876396,10.858791,960
SHAPE01685,45.876423,10.858704,961
SHAPE01685,45.876465,10.858604,962
SHAPE01685,45.876507,10.858489,963
SHAPE01685,45.876568,10.858396,964
SHAPE01685,45.87669,10.858255,965
SHAPE01685,45.87763,10.857856,966
SHAPE01685,45.878113,10.857614,967
SHAPE01685,45.878296,10.857541,968
SHAPE01685,45.878307,10.857536,969
SHAPE01685,45.87843,10.857488,970
SHAPE01685,45.87849,10.857462,971
SHAPE01685,45.878727,10.857366,972
SHAPE01685,45.87886,10.857301,973
SHAPE01685,45.878952,10.857244,974
SHAPE01685,45.879032,10.857183,975
SHAPE01685,45.87921,10.857046,976
SHAPE01685,45.87936,10.856915,977
SHAPE01685,45.87938,10.856897,978
SHAPE01685,45.879524,10.856744,979
SHAPE01685,45.879654,10.856606,980
SHAPE01685,45.87968,10.856582,981
SHAPE01685,45.879738,10.85652,982
SHAPE01685,45.87981,10.856446,983
SHAPE01685,45.879974,10.856271,984
SHAPE01685,45.879974,10.856271,985
SHAPE01685,45.880093,10.856148,986
SHAPE01685,45.88015,10.856086,987
SHAPE01685,45.880245,10.855982,988
SHAPE01685,45.88051,10.855704,989
SHAPE01685,45.880527,10.855685,990
SHAPE01685,45.880573,10.855634,991
SHAPE01685,45.880756,10.855442,992
SHAPE01685,45.881104,10.855075,993
SHAPE01685,45.881138,10.855034,994
SHAPE01685,45.88122,10.854949,995
SHAPE01685,45.881554,10.854608,996
SHAPE01685,45.881603,10.854557,997
SHAPE01685,45.88182,10.854328,998
SHAPE01685,45.881977,10.854152,999
SHAPE01685,45.881992,10.854143,1000
SHAPE01685,45.882015,10.854122,1001
SHAPE01685,45.88211,10.854126,1002
SHAPE01685,45.88213,10.854128,1003
SHAPE01685,45.882153,10.854136,1004
SHAPE01685,45.882206,10.854163,1005
SHAPE01685,45.882225,10.854184,1006
SHAPE01685,45.882244,10.8542,1007
SHAPE01685,45.882263,10.854209,1008
SHAPE01685,45.882282,10.854211,1009
SHAPE01685,45.8823,10.854207,1010
SHAPE01685,45.882324,10.854193,1011
SHAPE01685,45.882347,10.854169,1012
SHAPE01685,45.882362,10.854136,1013
SHAPE01685,45.88237,10.854099,1014
SHAPE01685,45.882374,10.854071,1015
SHAPE01685,45.88237,10.854042,1016
SHAPE01685,45.882362,10.854015,1017
SHAPE01685,45.88235,10.853992,1018
SHAPE01685,45.88237,10.853907,1019
SHAPE01685,45.882385,10.853834,1020
SHAPE01685,45.88241,10.853735,1021
SHAPE01685,45.88242,10.853711,1022
SHAPE01685,45.882595,10.853477,1023
SHAPE01685,45.88279,10.853212,1024
SHAPE01685,45.88284,10.853144,1025
SHAPE01685,45.882935,10.852987,1026
SHAPE01685,45.88294,10.85298,1027
SHAPE01685,45.883015,10.852856,1028
SHAPE01685,45.883057,10.852796,1029
SHAPE01685,45.88312,10.85269,1030
SHAPE01685,45.88312,10.85269,1031
SHAPE01685,45.883133,10.852668,1032
SHAPE01685,45.88327,10.852413,1033
SHAPE01685,45.88328,10.852394,1034
SHAPE01685,45.88347,10.852051,1035
SHAPE01685,45.883488,10.852015,1036
SHAPE01685,45.883556,10.851896,1037
SHAPE01685,45.883656,10.851715,1038
SHAPE01685,45.883663,10.851702,1039
SHAPE01685,45.883682,10.851663,1040
SHAPE01685,45.88383,10.851397,1041
SHAPE01685,45.883854,10.851357,1042
SHAPE01685,45.88387,10.851324,1043
SHAPE01685,45.883884,10.851295,1044
SHAPE01685,45.88415,10.85078,1045
SHAPE01685,45.8842,10.850688,1046
SHAPE01685,45.88421,10.850668,1047
SHAPE01685,45.884247,10.850601,1048
SHAPE01685,45.884254,10.850582,1049
SHAPE01685,45.884274,10.850542,1050
SHAPE01685,45.88443,10.850244,1051
SHAPE01685,45.8845,10.850113,1052
SHAPE01685,45.88467,10.849763,1053
SHAPE01685,45.884705,10.849696,1054
SHAPE01685,45.884766,10.849565,1055
SHAPE01685,45.88477,10.849552,1056
SHAPE01685,45.885063,10.84882,1057
SHAPE01685,45.885147,10.848591,1058
SHAPE01685,45.885227,10.84838,1059
SHAPE01685,45.88524,10.848343,1060
SHAPE01685,45.885265,10.848236,1061
SHAPE01685,45.885307,10.848076,1062
SHAPE01685,45.885365,10.847863,1063
SHAPE01685,45.885452,10.84752,1064
SHAPE01685,45.885513,10.847296,1065
SHAPE01685,45.88554,10.847192,1066
SHAPE01685,45.885563,10.847108,1067
SHAPE01685,45.88559,10.847018,1068
SHAPE01685,45.8856,10.846967,1069
SHAPE01685,45.885616,10.846916,1070
SHAPE01685,45.885666,10.846728,1071
SHAPE01685,45.885677,10.846677,1072
SHAPE01685,45.88571,10.846545,1073
SHAPE01685,45.88571,10.846545,1074
SHAPE01685,45.88577,10.846338,1075
SHAPE01685,45.885853,10.846009,1076
SHAPE01685,45.885895,10.845867,1077
SHAPE01685,45.885952,10.845691,1078
SHAPE01685,45.885967,10.845649,1079
SHAPE01685,45.886013,10.845465,1080
SHAPE01685,45.886093,10.845495,1081
SHAPE01685,45.886356,10.845593,1082
SHAPE01685,45.88637,10.845598,1083
SHAPE01685,45.886433,10.845621,1084
SHAPE01685,45.886887,10.845791,1085
SHAPE01685,45.886917,10.845802,1086
SHAPE01685,45.886955,10.845817,1087
SHAPE01685,45.887035,10.845846,1088
SHAPE01685,45.887077,10.845861,1089
SHAPE01685,45.887146,10.845885,1090
SHAPE01685,45.88756,10.846045,1091
SHAPE01685,45.88757,10.846049,1092
SHAPE01685,45.887638,10.846074,1093
SHAPE01685,45.8877,10.846093,1094
SHAPE01685,45.88797,10.846196,1095
SHAPE01685,45.888115,10.846248,1096
SHAPE01685,45.888126,10.846251,1097
SHAPE01685,45.888153,10.846254,1098
SHAPE01685,45.888184,10.846251,1099
SHAPE01685,45.888245,10.846237,1100
SHAPE01685,45.88834,10.846209,1101
SHAPE01685,45.88837,10.846198,1102
SHAPE01685,45.888584,10.846091,1103
SHAPE01685,45.88862,10.846074,1104
SHAPE01685,45.88869,10.846042,1105
SHAPE01685,45.88869,10.846042,1106
SHAPE01685,45.88872,10.846028,1107
SHAPE01685,45.888767,10.846009,1108
SHAPE01685,45.888824,10.845984,1109
SHAPE01685,45.888958,10.845931,1110
SHAPE01685,45.88962,10.84569,1111
SHAPE01685,45.88972,10.845654,1112
SHAPE01685,45.88975,10.845643,1113
SHAPE01685,45.889816,10.845614,1114
SHAPE01685,45.88988,10.84558,1115
SHAPE01685,45.889946,10.845522,1116
SHAPE01685,45.890034,10.845432,1117
SHAPE01685,45.890156,10.845197,1118
SHAPE01685,45.890186,10.845135,1119
SHAPE01685,45.890266,10.844989,1120
SHAPE01685,45.890285,10.844931,1121
SHAPE01685,45.8903,10.844874,1122
SHAPE01685,45.89031,10.844833,1123
SHAPE01685,45.890312,10.844788,1124
SHAPE01685,45.89031,10.844738,1125
SHAPE01685,45.8903,10.844695,1126
SHAPE01685,45.89026,10.844624,1127
SHAPE01685,45.89017,10.844495,1128
SHAPE01685,45.89004,10.844349,1129
SHAPE01685,45.890003,10.844306,1130
SHAPE01685,45.88989,10.844176,1131
SHAPE01685,45.889835,10.844113,1132
SHAPE01685,45.889656,10.843907,1133
SHAPE01685,45.889496,10.843722,1134
SHAPE01685,45.889362,10.843491,1135
SHAPE01685,45.88933,10.843439,1136
SHAPE01685,45.88926,10.843234,1137
SHAPE01685,45.88928,10.843212,1138
SHAPE01685,45.889294,10.843179,1139
SHAPE01685,45.889305,10.843137,1140
SHAPE01685,45.88931,10.843091,1141
SHAPE01685,45.88931,10.843047,1142
SHAPE01685,45.889297,10.842998,1143
SHAPE01685,45.889458,10.843005,1144
SHAPE01685,45.88981,10.842994,1145
SHAPE01685,45.890316,10.842978,1146
SHAPE01685,45.89056,10.84297,1147
SHAPE01685,45.8906,10.842969,1148
SHAPE01685,45.890694,10.842966,1149
SHAPE01685,45.89071,10.842965,1150
SHAPE01685,45.890797,10.842963,1151
SHAPE01685,45.89103,10.842957,1152
SHAPE01685,45.891056,10.842957,1153
SHAPE01685,45.89148,10.842948,1154
SHAPE01685,45.89152,10.842947,1155
SHAPE01685,45.89168,10.842939,1156
SHAPE01685,45.89178,10.842937,1157
SHAPE01685,45.891914,10.842935,1158
SHAPE01685,45.892014,10.842933,1159
SHAPE01685,45.892487,10.842932,1160
SHAPE01685,45.89252,10.842931,1161
SHAPE01685,45.892555,10.84293,1162
SHAPE01685,45.892796,10.842927,1163
SHAPE01685,45.892796,10.842985,1164
SHAPE01685,45.892796,10.843121,1165
SHAPE01685,45.892807,10.843666,1166
SHAPE01685,45.892803,10.843784,1167
SHAPE01685,45.892788,10.843895,1168
SHAPE01685,45.89271,10.844245,1169
SHAPE01685,45.892654,10.844504,1170
SHAPE01685,45.892605,10.844761,1171
SHAPE01685,45.892555,10.844994,1172
SHAPE01685,45.89249,10.845305,1173
SHAPE01685,45.892483,10.845339,1174
SHAPE01685,45.892483,10.845339,1175
SHAPE01685,45.89249,10.845305,1176
SHAPE01685,45.892555,10.844994,1177
SHAPE01685,45.892605,10.844761,1178
SHAPE01685,45.892654,10.844504,1179
SHAPE01685,45.89271,10.844245,1180
SHAPE01685,45.892788,10.843895,1181
SHAPE01685,45.892803,10.843784,1182
SHAPE01685,45.892807,10.843666,1183
SHAPE01685,45.892796,10.843121,1184
SHAPE01685,45.892796,10.842985,1185
SHAPE01685,45.892796,10.842927,1186
SHAPE01685,45.892868,10.842929,1187
SHAPE01685,45.89302,10.842926,1188
SHAPE01685,45.89326,10.84293,1189
SHAPE01685,45.893364,10.842926,1190
SHAPE01685,45.893387,10.842929,1191
SHAPE01685,45.89344,10.842942,1192
SHAPE01685,45.893505,10.842959,1193
SHAPE01685,45.893616,10.843016,1194
SHAPE01685,45.893806,10.843138,1195
SHAPE01685,45.89389,10.843172,1196
SHAPE01685,45.893974,10.843193,1197
SHAPE01685,45.89399,10.843202,1198
SHAPE01685,45.894096,10.843309,1199
SHAPE01685,45.894188,10.843419,1200
SHAPE01685,45.894207,10.843452,1201
SHAPE01685,45.894226,10.843488,1202
SHAPE01685,45.894417,10.843569,1203
SHAPE01685,45.894436,10.84357,1204
SHAPE01685,45.89448,10.843585,1205
SHAPE01685,45.89456,10.843659,1206
SHAPE01685,45.89468,10.843772,1207
SHAPE01685,45.894688,10.843804,1208
SHAPE01685,45.894695,10.843838,1209
SHAPE01685,45.8947,10.843867,1210
SHAPE01685,45.894703,10.843901,1211
SHAPE01685,45.894703,10.843936,1212
SHAPE01685,45.8947,10.843979,1213
SHAPE01685,45.8947,10.844014,1214
SHAPE01685,45.894653,10.844188,1215
SHAPE01685,45.89462,10.844329,1216
SHAPE01685,45.894615,10.844392,1217
SHAPE01685,45.89462,10.844449,1218
SHAPE01685,45.894623,10.844512,1219
SHAPE01685,45.89463,10.844534,1220
SHAPE01685,45.89465,10.8446,1221
SHAPE01685,45.89467,10.844641,1222
SHAPE01685,45.894714,10.844707,1223
SHAPE01685,45.894997,10.845012,1224
SHAPE01685,45.895042,10.845063,1225
SHAPE01685,45.895176,10.845221,1226
SHAPE01685,45.895206,10.845268,1227
SHAPE01685,45.895237,10.845325,1228
SHAPE01685,45.895264,10.845382,1229
SHAPE01685,45.89527,10.845414,1230
SHAPE01685,45.895283,10.845478,1231
SHAPE01685,45.895283,10.845525,1232
SHAPE01685,45.895275,10.845575,1233
SHAPE01685,45.89526,10.845659,1234
SHAPE01685,45.895226,10.845756,1235
SHAPE01685,45.89512,10.846044,1236
SHAPE01685,45.895077,10.846206,1237
SHAPE01685,45.89505,10.846312,1238
SHAPE01685,45.895023,10.846545,1239
SHAPE01685,45.895016,10.8466,1240
SHAPE01685,45.895004,10.846702,1241
SHAPE01685,45.894974,10.846886,1242
SHAPE01685,45.89489,10.847123,1243
SHAPE01685,45.894848,10.84725,1244
SHAPE01685,45.894833,10.84732,1245
SHAPE01685,45.894814,10.847387,1246
SHAPE01685,45.894806,10.847466,1247
SHAPE01685,45.8948,10.847543,1248
SHAPE01685,45.894806,10.847654,1249
SHAPE01685,45.894833,10.847827,1250
SHAPE01685,45.89486,10.847931,1251
SHAPE01685,45.894882,10.848034,1252
SHAPE01685,45.894787,10.848211,1253
SHAPE01685,45.894753,10.848284,1254
SHAPE01685,45.894638,10.848511,1255
SHAPE01685,45.89461,10.84856,1256
SHAPE01685,45.894398,10.848987,1257
SHAPE01685,45.89436,10.849052,1258
SHAPE01685,45.894455,10.849146,1259
SHAPE01685,45.89449,10.849186,1260
SHAPE01685,45.894592,10.849295,1261
SHAPE01685,45.894825,10.849546,1262
SHAPE01685,45.894882,10.849606,1263
SHAPE01685,45.89496,10.84969,1264
SHAPE01685,45.89512,10.849859,1265
SHAPE01685,45.895153,10.849898,1266
SHAPE01685,45.895355,10.850118,1267
SHAPE01685,45.895397,10.850164,1268
SHAPE01685,45.895397,10.850164,1269
SHAPE01685,45.89551,10.850296,1270
SHAPE01685,45.895535,10.850321,1271
SHAPE01685,45.895733,10.850525,1272
SHAPE01685,45.8958,10.850599,1273
SHAPE01685,45.895844,10.850641,1274
SHAPE01685,45.89594,10.850739,1275
SHAPE01685,45.89602,10.850819,1276
SHAPE01685,45.896122,10.850927,1277
SHAPE01685,45.89615,10.850952,1278
SHAPE01685,45.89633,10.851142,1279
SHAPE01685,45.89682,10.851635,1280
SHAPE01685,45.896854,10.851673,1281
SHAPE01685,45.896862,10.85168,1282
SHAPE01685,45.89709,10.851967,1283
SHAPE01685,45.897167,10.852052,1284
SHAPE01685,45.897182,10.852077,1285
SHAPE01685,45.897198,10.852107,1286
SHAPE01685,45.897232,10.852182,1287
SHAPE01685,45.89727,10.852277,1288
SHAPE01685,45.89727,10.852307,1289
SHAPE01685,45.897274,10.852337,1290
SHAPE01685,45.897285,10.852369,1291
SHAPE01685,45.8973,10.852396,1292
SHAPE01685,45.897324,10.852415,1293
SHAPE01685,45.897346,10.852426,1294
SHAPE01685,45.897366,10.852427,1295
SHAPE01685,45.897385,10.852423,1296
SHAPE01685,45.897453,10.852427,1297
SHAPE01685,45.897507,10.852444,1298
SHAPE01685,45.897644,10.85252,1299
SHAPE01685,45.897755,10.852602,1300
SHAPE01685,45.897934,10.85275,1301
SHAPE01685,45.898037,10.852859,1302
SHAPE01685,45.898262,10.853148,1303
SHAPE01685,45.898296,10.853193,1304
SHAPE01685,45.89833,10.853242,1305
SHAPE01685,45.898438,10.853394,1306
SHAPE01685,45.898586,10.853621,1307
SHAPE01685,45.89872,10.853853,1308
SHAPE01685,45.898952,10.854239,1309
SHAPE01685,45.898968,10.854266,1310
SHAPE01685,45.899006,10.854336,1311
SHAPE01685,45.899094,10.854484,1312
SHAPE01685,45.899315,10.854857,1313
SHAPE01685,45.899784,10.855658,1314
SHAPE01685,45.899784,10.855658,1315
SHAPE01685,45.899914,10.855877,1316
SHAPE01685,45.90058,10.857064,1317
SHAPE01685,45.90115,10.85807,1318
SHAPE01685,45.90124,10.858235,1319
SHAPE01685,45.90136,10.858445,1320
SHAPE01685,45.901836,10.859246,1321
SHAPE01685,45.901848,10.859267,1322
SHAPE01685,45.901905,10.859368,1323
SHAPE01685,45.902287,10.86001,1324
SHAPE01685,45.902287,10.86001,1325
SHAPE01685,45.902294,10.860023,1326
SHAPE01685,45.902588,10.860532,1327
SHAPE01685,45.902607,10.860561,1328
SHAPE01685,45.90265,10.860627,1329
SHAPE01685,45.902657,10.860641,1330
SHAPE01685,45.902725,10.860755,1331
SHAPE01685,45.902737,10.860774,1332
SHAPE01685,45.90287,10.861032,1333
SHAPE01685,45.90305,10.861364,1334
SHAPE01685,45.903347,10.861869,1335
SHAPE01685,45.903847,10.862723,1336
SHAPE01685,45.903854,10.862739,1337
SHAPE01685,45.90392,10.862857,1338
SHAPE01685,45.904495,10.863773,1339
SHAPE01685,45.904644,10.863995,1340
SHAPE01685,45.90481,10.864203,1341
SHAPE01685,45.90481,10.864203,1342
SHAPE01685,45.904903,10.864318,1343
SHAPE01685,45.90545,10.865012,1344
SHAPE01685,45.905727,10.865365,1345
SHAPE01685,45.905785,10.865435,1346
SHAPE01685,45.90601,10.865705,1347
SHAPE01685,45.90624,10.865978,1348
SHAPE01685,45.906284,10.866035,1349
SHAPE01685,45.906506,10.866307,1350
SHAPE01685,45.906506,10.866307,1351
SHAPE01685,45.90658,10.866399,1352
SHAPE01685,45.906616,10.866438,1353
SHAPE01685,45.90702,10.866953,1354
SHAPE01685,45.90714,10.867224,1355
SHAPE01685,45.907135,10.86725,1356
SHAPE01685,45.907127,10.867353,1357
SHAPE01685,45.907143,10.867439,1358
SHAPE01685,45.907154,10.867492,1359
SHAPE01685,45.90718,10.867541,1360
SHAPE01685,45.907192,10.867565,1361
SHAPE01685,45.907246,10.867623,1362
SHAPE01685,45.907295,10.867652,1363
SHAPE01685,45.90736,10.867663,1364
SHAPE01685,45.90742,10.867649,1365
SHAPE01685,45.90747,10.867619,1366
SHAPE01685,45.907574,10.867702,1367
SHAPE01685,45.90758,10.867709,1368
SHAPE01685,45.90764,10.867755,1369
SHAPE01685,45.90838,10.868786,1370
SHAPE01685,45.908485,10.868952,1371
SHAPE01685,45.908646,10.869207,1372
SHAPE01685,45.908745,10.869356,1373
SHAPE01685,45.908947,10.869662,1374
SHAPE01685,45.909355,10.870266,1375
SHAPE01685,45.90945,10.870412,1376
SHAPE01685,45.909504,10.870501,1377
SHAPE01685,45.909504,10.870501,1378
SHAPE01685,45.909554,10.870584,1379
SHAPE01685,45.90992,10.871203,1380
SHAPE01685,45.90997,10.871344,1381
SHAPE01685,45.90999,10.871505,1382
SHAPE01685,45.90997,10.871691,1383
SHAPE01685,45.909927,10.871804,1384
SHAPE01685,45.90992,10.871879,1385
SHAPE01685,45.90992,10.871956,1386
SHAPE01685,45.90993,10.872016,1387
SHAPE01685,45.909946,10.872066,1388
SHAPE01685,45.910004,10.872154,1389
SHAPE01685,45.910046,10.872193,1390
SHAPE01685,45.910114,10.872228,1391
SHAPE01685,45.910164,10.872228,1392
SHAPE01685,45.910248,10.872195,1393
SHAPE01685,45.91035,10.872192,1394
SHAPE01685,45.910385,10.872204,1395
SHAPE01685,45.91042,10.872217,1396
SHAPE01685,45.910614,10.872505,1397
SHAPE01685,45.9107,10.872691,1398
SHAPE01685,45.910984,10.873255,1399
SHAPE01685,45.91114,10.873555,1400
SHAPE01685,45.91119,10.873647,1401
SHAPE01685,45.91141,10.874068,1402
SHAPE01685,45.911495,10.874186,1403
SHAPE01685,45.911594,10.874335,1404
SHAPE01685,45.911743,10.874549,1405
SHAPE01685,45.912033,10.874894,1406
SHAPE01685,45.912178,10.875056,1407
SHAPE01685,45.91229,10.875179,1408
SHAPE01685,45.91229,10.875179,1409
SHAPE01685,45.912937,10.875908,1410
SHAPE01685,45.9131,10.876095,1411
SHAPE01685,45.91368,10.876755,1412
SHAPE01685,45.913708,10.876787,1413
SHAPE01685,45.914124,10.877255,1414
SHAPE01685,45.914146,10.877283,1415
SHAPE01685,45.91435,10.877512,1416
SHAPE01685,45.914394,10.877556,1417
SHAPE01685,45.91445,10.877621,1418
SHAPE01685,45.914677,10.877867,1419
SHAPE01685,45.915047,10.878324,1420
SHAPE01685,45.91524,10.878557,1421
SHAPE01685,45.91542,10.878802,1422
SHAPE01685,45.915432,10.87883,1423
SHAPE01685,45.91545,10.878853,1424
SHAPE01685,45.915478,10.878866,1425
SHAPE01685,45.91559,10.878954,1426
SHAPE01685,45.915665,10.879011,1427
SHAPE01685,45.915863,10.879242,1428
SHAPE01685,45.91607,10.879524,1429
SHAPE01685,45.916275,10.879857,1430
SHAPE01685,45.916374,10.880006,1431
SHAPE01685,45.91643,10.880145,1432
SHAPE01685,45.916477,10.880275,1433
SHAPE01685,45.916504,10.880342,1434
SHAPE01685,45.91651,10.880364,1435
SHAPE01685,45.916527,10.880448,1436
SHAPE01685,45.91653,10.880564,1437
SHAPE01685,45.91652,10.880706,1438
SHAPE01685,45.916508,10.880784,1439
SHAPE01685,45.916348,10.881684,1440
SHAPE01685,45.916332,10.881791,1441
SHAPE01685,45.916332,10.88191,1442
SHAPE01685,45.91634,10.881992,1443
SHAPE01685,45.91635,10.882043,1444
SHAPE01685,45.91639,10.882239,1445
SHAPE01685,45.916393,10.882275,1446
SHAPE01685,45.916428,10.882504,1447
SHAPE01685,45.91647,10.882737,1448
SHAPE01685,45.916435,10.882788,1449
SHAPE01685,45.916344,10.882923,1450
SHAPE01685,45.91629,10.883014,1451
SHAPE01685,45.916286,10.883039,1452
SHAPE01685,45.916286,10.883039,1453
SHAPE01685,45.91629,10.883014,1454
SHAPE01685,45.916344,10.882923,1455
SHAPE01685,45.916435,10.882788,1456
SHAPE01685,45.91647,10.882737,1457
SHAPE01685,45.916508,10.882763,1458
SHAPE01685,45.916733,10.882904,1459
SHAPE01685,45.91677,10.88293,1460
SHAPE01685,45.91688,10.882998,1461
SHAPE01685,45.917,10.883073,1462
SHAPE01685,45.917526,10.883423,1463
SHAPE01685,45.917645,10.883493,1464
SHAPE01685,45.91768,10.883528,1465
SHAPE01685,45.917698,10.883546,1466
SHAPE01685,45.917713,10.883569,1467
SHAPE01685,45.91776,10.883644,1468
SHAPE01685,45.917805,10.883911,1469
SHAPE01685,45.91783,10.884151,1470
SHAPE01685,45.917854,10.884417,1471
SHAPE01685,45.91785,10.884501,1472
SHAPE01685,45.917847,10.884568,1473
SHAPE01685,45.917816,10.885213,1474
SHAPE01685,45.917797,10.885592,1475
SHAPE01685,45.917847,10.885731,1476
SHAPE01685,45.91789,10.885818,1477
SHAPE01685,45.91795,10.886086,1478
SHAPE01685,45.917942,10.886123,1479
SHAPE01685,45.917946,10.886153,1480
SHAPE01685,45.917957,10.886188,1481
SHAPE01685,45.917973,10.886202,1482
SHAPE01685,45.91799,10.886345,1483
SHAPE01685,45.918,10.886395,1484
SHAPE01685,45.917953,10.8865,1485
SHAPE01685,45.917656,10.887194,1486
SHAPE01685,45.91762,10.887271,1487
SHAPE01685,45.917606,10.88733,1488
SHAPE01685,45.917603,10.887379,1489
SHAPE01685,45.917606,10.887444,1490
SHAPE01685,45.917896,10.887742,1491
SHAPE01685,45.918457,10.888308,1492
SHAPE01685,45.918457,10.888308,1493
SHAPE01685,45.918465,10.888316,1494
SHAPE01685,45.918957,10.888757,1495
SHAPE01685,45.919014,10.888812,1496
SHAPE01685,45.919216,10.888926,1497
SHAPE01685,45.919456,10.889009,1498
SHAPE01685,45.919903,10.889132,1499
SHAPE01685,45.92,10.889171,1500
SHAPE01685,45.920193,10.889268,1501
SHAPE01685,45.920387,10.889373,1502
SHAPE01685,45.92045,10.889414,1503
SHAPE01685,45.920586,10.889501,1504
SHAPE01685,45.920628,10.889531,1505
SHAPE01685,45.920666,10.889565,1506
SHAPE01685,45.9207,10.889602,1507
SHAPE01685,45.920723,10.889636,1508
SHAPE01685,45.920723,10.88968,1509
SHAPE01685,45.920723,10.889711,1510
SHAPE01685,45.92072,10.889775,1511
SHAPE01685,45.92071,10.889832,1512
SHAPE01685,45.92063,10.890406,1513
SHAPE01685,45.920612,10.89061,1514
SHAPE01685,45.920605,10.89063,1515
SHAPE01685,45.9206,10.890653,1516
SHAPE01685,45.920467,10.890884,1517
SHAPE01685,45.92042,10.890947,1518
SHAPE01685,45.92037,10.890999,1519
SHAPE01685,45.920288,10.891075,1520
SHAPE01685,45.920174,10.891177,1521
SHAPE01685,45.92001,10.891227,1522
SHAPE01685,45.919567,10.89134,1523
SHAPE01685,45.919567,10.89134,1524
SHAPE01685,45.919445,10.891372,1525
SHAPE01685,45.918777,10.891586,1526
SHAPE01685,45.91841,10.891708,1527
SHAPE01685,45.918365,10.891724,1528
SHAPE01685,45.918083,10.891797,1529
SHAPE01685,45.917816,10.891855,1530
SHAPE01685,45.917587,10.891924,1531
SHAPE01685,45.917347,10.891987,1532
SHAPE01685,45.917175,10.892054,1533
SHAPE01685,45.91678,10.892194,1534
SHAPE01685,45.916737,10.892206,1535
SHAPE01685,45.916737,10.892206,1536
SHAPE01685,45.916706,10.892214,1537
SHAPE01685,45.916656,10.892228,1538
SHAPE01685,45.91588,10.892567,1539
SHAPE01685,45.91578,10.892587,1540
SHAPE01685,45.91569,10.892623,1541
SHAPE01685,45.915676,10.892603,1542
SHAPE01685,45.915615,10.892561,1543
SHAPE01685,45.91557,10.892561,1544
SHAPE01685,45.915524,10.892591,1545
SHAPE01685,45.915504,10.892617,1546
SHAPE01685,45.915485,10.892657,1547
SHAPE01685,45.915474,10.892716,1548
SHAPE01685,45.915478,10.892775,1549
SHAPE01685,45.91549,10.892819,1550
SHAPE01685,45.915512,10.892862,1551
SHAPE01685,45.915527,10.893112,1552
SHAPE01685,45.91552,10.893126,1553
SHAPE01685,45.914932,10.89442,1554
SHAPE01685,45.914806,10.894559,1555
SHAPE01685,45.91468,10.894635,1556
SHAPE01685,45.914406,10.894583,1557
SHAPE01685,45.914288,10.894616,1558
SHAPE01685,45.91423,10.894655,1559
SHAPE01685,45.91419,10.894705,1560
SHAPE01685,45.91413,10.894886,1561
SHAPE01685,45.914127,10.895043,1562
SHAPE01685,45.914158,10.895139,1563
SHAPE01685,45.91419,10.895224,1564
SHAPE01685,45.91422,10.895283,1565
SHAPE01685,45.914223,10.895544,1566
SHAPE01685,45.91422,10.895606,1567
SHAPE01685,45.91416,10.895841,1568
SHAPE01685,45.914013,10.896063,1569
SHAPE01685,45.91377,10.896426,1570
SHAPE01685,45.91331,10.896988,1571
SHAPE01685,45.913044,10.897364,1572
SHAPE01685,45.913044,10.897364,1573
SHAPE01685,45.91286,10.897618,1574
SHAPE01685,45.91263,10.897949,1575
SHAPE01685,45.91223,10.89851,1576
SHAPE01685,45.912132,10.898651,1577
SHAPE01685,45.911884,10.899,1578
SHAPE01685,45.911263,10.899874,1579
SHAPE01685,45.910923,10.900324,1580
SHAPE01685,45.910923,10.900324,1581
SHAPE01685,45.91087,10.900396,1582
SHAPE01685,45.91082,10.900463,1583
SHAPE01685,45.910706,10.900586,1584
SHAPE01685,45.910576,10.900701,1585
SHAPE01685,45.910694,10.900882,1586
SHAPE01685,45.910862,10.901063,1587
SHAPE01685,45.910954,10.901127,1588
SHAPE01685,45.911022,10.901176,1589
SHAPE01685,45.911438,10.901421,1590
SHAPE01685,45.911762,10.901647,1591
SHAPE01685,45.912117,10.901911,1592
SHAPE01686,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01686,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01686,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01686,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01686,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01686,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01686,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01686,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01686,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01686,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01686,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01686,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01686,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01686,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01686,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01686,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01686,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01686,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01686,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01686,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01686,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01686,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01686,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01686,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01686,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01686,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01686,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01686,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01686,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01686,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01686,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01686,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01686,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01686,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01686,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01686,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01686,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01686,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01686,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01686,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01686,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01686,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01686,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01686,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01686,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01686,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01686,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01686,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01686,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01686,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01686,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01686,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01686,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01686,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01686,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01686,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01686,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01686,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01686,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01686,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01686,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01686,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01686,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01686,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01686,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01686,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01686,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01686,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01686,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01686,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01686,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01686,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01686,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01686,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01686,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01686,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01686,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01686,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01686,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01686,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01686,45.887615,10.846201,81
SHAPE01686,45.88757,10.846441,82
SHAPE01686,45.88755,10.846544,83
SHAPE01686,45.88739,10.847377,84
SHAPE01686,45.887356,10.847564,85
SHAPE01686,45.88733,10.8477,86
SHAPE01686,45.887238,10.84767,87
SHAPE01686,45.886883,10.847549,88
SHAPE01686,45.886745,10.847504,89
SHAPE01686,45.88637,10.847378,90
SHAPE01686,45.88613,10.847288,91
SHAPE01686,45.88604,10.847254,92
SHAPE01686,45.885796,10.847157,93
SHAPE01686,45.885674,10.84709,94
SHAPE01686,45.885624,10.847053,95
SHAPE01686,45.88559,10.847018,96
SHAPE01686,45.8856,10.846967,97
SHAPE01686,45.885616,10.846916,98
SHAPE01686,45.885654,10.846768,99
SHAPE01686,45.885654,10.846768,100
SHAPE01686,45.885616,10.846916,101
SHAPE01686,45.8856,10.846967,102
SHAPE01686,45.88559,10.847018,103
SHAPE01686,45.885563,10.847108,104
SHAPE01686,45.88554,10.847192,105
SHAPE01686,45.885513,10.847296,106
SHAPE01686,45.885452,10.84752,107
SHAPE01686,45.885365,10.847863,108
SHAPE01686,45.885307,10.848076,109
SHAPE01686,45.885265,10.848236,110
SHAPE01686,45.88524,10.848343,111
SHAPE01686,45.885227,10.84838,112
SHAPE01686,45.885147,10.848591,113
SHAPE01686,45.885063,10.84882,114
SHAPE01686,45.88477,10.849552,115
SHAPE01686,45.884766,10.849565,116
SHAPE01686,45.884705,10.849696,117
SHAPE01686,45.88467,10.849763,118
SHAPE01686,45.8845,10.850113,119
SHAPE01686,45.88443,10.850244,120
SHAPE01686,45.884274,10.850542,121
SHAPE01686,45.884254,10.850582,122
SHAPE01686,45.884247,10.850601,123
SHAPE01686,45.88421,10.850668,124
SHAPE01686,45.8842,10.850688,125
SHAPE01686,45.88415,10.85078,126
SHAPE01686,45.883884,10.851295,127
SHAPE01686,45.88387,10.851324,128
SHAPE01686,45.883854,10.851357,129
SHAPE01686,45.88383,10.851397,130
SHAPE01686,45.883682,10.851663,131
SHAPE01686,45.883663,10.851702,132
SHAPE01686,45.883656,10.851715,133
SHAPE01686,45.883556,10.851896,134
SHAPE01686,45.883488,10.852015,135
SHAPE01686,45.88347,10.852051,136
SHAPE01686,45.88328,10.852394,137
SHAPE01686,45.88327,10.852413,138
SHAPE01686,45.883133,10.852668,139
SHAPE01686,45.883057,10.852796,140
SHAPE01686,45.883057,10.852796,141
SHAPE01686,45.883015,10.852856,142
SHAPE01686,45.88294,10.85298,143
SHAPE01686,45.882935,10.852987,144
SHAPE01686,45.88284,10.853144,145
SHAPE01686,45.88279,10.853212,146
SHAPE01686,45.882595,10.853477,147
SHAPE01686,45.88242,10.853711,148
SHAPE01686,45.88241,10.853735,149
SHAPE01686,45.882355,10.853815,150
SHAPE01686,45.88231,10.85388,151
SHAPE01686,45.882275,10.85394,152
SHAPE01686,45.882248,10.853948,153
SHAPE01686,45.882225,10.853966,154
SHAPE01686,45.88221,10.853985,155
SHAPE01686,45.8822,10.85401,156
SHAPE01686,45.882187,10.854036,157
SHAPE01686,45.882103,10.854059,158
SHAPE01686,45.882072,10.854069,159
SHAPE01686,45.88205,10.854083,160
SHAPE01686,45.882015,10.854122,161
SHAPE01686,45.881992,10.854143,162
SHAPE01686,45.881977,10.854152,163
SHAPE01686,45.88182,10.854328,164
SHAPE01686,45.881603,10.854557,165
SHAPE01686,45.881554,10.854608,166
SHAPE01686,45.88122,10.854949,167
SHAPE01686,45.881138,10.855034,168
SHAPE01686,45.881104,10.855075,169
SHAPE01686,45.880756,10.855442,170
SHAPE01686,45.880573,10.855634,171
SHAPE01686,45.880527,10.855685,172
SHAPE01686,45.88051,10.855704,173
SHAPE01686,45.880245,10.855982,174
SHAPE01686,45.88015,10.856086,175
SHAPE01686,45.88015,10.856086,176
SHAPE01686,45.880093,10.856148,177
SHAPE01686,45.879974,10.856271,178
SHAPE01686,45.87981,10.856446,179
SHAPE01686,45.879738,10.85652,180
SHAPE01686,45.87968,10.856582,181
SHAPE01686,45.879654,10.856606,182
SHAPE01686,45.879524,10.856744,183
SHAPE01686,45.87938,10.856897,184
SHAPE01686,45.87936,10.856915,185
SHAPE01686,45.87921,10.857046,186
SHAPE01686,45.879032,10.857183,187
SHAPE01686,45.878952,10.857244,188
SHAPE01686,45.87886,10.857301,189
SHAPE01686,45.878727,10.857366,190
SHAPE01686,45.87849,10.857462,191
SHAPE01686,45.87843,10.857488,192
SHAPE01686,45.878307,10.857536,193
SHAPE01686,45.878296,10.857541,194
SHAPE01686,45.878113,10.857614,195
SHAPE01686,45.87763,10.857856,196
SHAPE01686,45.87669,10.858255,197
SHAPE01686,45.876568,10.858396,198
SHAPE01686,45.876507,10.858489,199
SHAPE01686,45.876465,10.858604,200
SHAPE01686,45.876423,10.858704,201
SHAPE01686,45.876396,10.858791,202
SHAPE01686,45.876373,10.8589,203
SHAPE01686,45.87636,10.858973,204
SHAPE01686,45.876358,10.85905,205
SHAPE01686,45.876358,10.859171,206
SHAPE01686,45.87636,10.859257,207
SHAPE01686,45.87637,10.859334,208
SHAPE01686,45.876396,10.859471,209
SHAPE01686,45.876453,10.859742,210
SHAPE01686,45.876617,10.860573,211
SHAPE01686,45.876648,10.860883,212
SHAPE01686,45.876713,10.861981,213
SHAPE01686,45.87677,10.862477,214
SHAPE01686,45.876804,10.862848,215
SHAPE01686,45.876835,10.863073,216
SHAPE01686,45.876904,10.863349,217
SHAPE01686,45.87699,10.863626,218
SHAPE01686,45.87714,10.864182,219
SHAPE01686,45.87755,10.866629,220
SHAPE01686,45.877567,10.866924,221
SHAPE01686,45.87758,10.867288,222
SHAPE01686,45.877544,10.867511,223
SHAPE01686,45.877483,10.867764,224
SHAPE01686,45.87725,10.868467,225
SHAPE01686,45.87721,10.868609,226
SHAPE01686,45.877033,10.869138,227
SHAPE01686,45.876965,10.869326,228
SHAPE01686,45.87696,10.869338,229
SHAPE01686,45.876926,10.869434,230
SHAPE01686,45.876865,10.869615,231
SHAPE01686,45.876793,10.869838,232
SHAPE01686,45.8766,10.870251,233
SHAPE01686,45.876476,10.870439,234
SHAPE01686,45.876415,10.870522,235
SHAPE01686,45.876385,10.87053,236
SHAPE01686,45.876358,10.870548,237
SHAPE01686,45.876328,10.870585,238
SHAPE01686,45.87631,10.870634,239
SHAPE01686,45.876278,10.870651,240
SHAPE01686,45.876255,10.870672,241
SHAPE01686,45.876114,10.870869,242
SHAPE01686,45.876095,10.870895,243
SHAPE01686,45.876034,10.870983,244
SHAPE01686,45.875786,10.871348,245
SHAPE01686,45.875755,10.87139,246
SHAPE01686,45.87565,10.871576,247
SHAPE01686,45.875515,10.871809,248
SHAPE01686,45.875496,10.871841,249
SHAPE01686,45.87538,10.872043,250
SHAPE01686,45.87534,10.872115,251
SHAPE01686,45.875324,10.87214,252
SHAPE01686,45.875324,10.87214,253
SHAPE01686,45.87524,10.872292,254
SHAPE01686,45.875202,10.872352,255
SHAPE01686,45.8751,10.8725,256
SHAPE01686,45.874897,10.872753,257
SHAPE01686,45.874863,10.872793,258
SHAPE01686,45.874844,10.872816,259
SHAPE01686,45.874832,10.872828,260
SHAPE01686,45.874462,10.87324,261
SHAPE01686,45.874447,10.873253,262
SHAPE01686,45.874382,10.87332,263
SHAPE01686,45.874268,10.873432,264
SHAPE01686,45.874134,10.873541,265
SHAPE01686,45.873947,10.873673,266
SHAPE01686,45.87375,10.873792,267
SHAPE01686,45.873398,10.873999,268
SHAPE01686,45.873207,10.874089,269
SHAPE01686,45.87303,10.874196,270
SHAPE01686,45.872746,10.874371,271
SHAPE01686,45.87264,10.874433,272
SHAPE01686,45.872597,10.874459,273
SHAPE01686,45.872417,10.874578,274
SHAPE01686,45.872192,10.874727,275
SHAPE01686,45.872147,10.874758,276
SHAPE01686,45.872105,10.874785,277
SHAPE01686,45.872066,10.874811,278
SHAPE01686,45.871918,10.874916,279
SHAPE01686,45.87189,10.874932,280
SHAPE01686,45.871857,10.874953,281
SHAPE01686,45.8718,10.87499,282
SHAPE01686,45.871563,10.875127,283
SHAPE01686,45.871563,10.875127,284
SHAPE01686,45.8714,10.875218,285
SHAPE01686,45.871365,10.875236,286
SHAPE01686,45.871315,10.875275,287
SHAPE01686,45.871265,10.875326,288
SHAPE01686,45.871124,10.875508,289
SHAPE01686,45.87106,10.875614,290
SHAPE01686,45.871048,10.875631,291
SHAPE01686,45.871006,10.87572,292
SHAPE01686,45.870937,10.875815,293
SHAPE01686,45.87092,10.875842,294
SHAPE01686,45.870796,10.875972,295
SHAPE01686,45.870766,10.875961,296
SHAPE01686,45.87073,10.875966,297
SHAPE01686,45.8707,10.875984,298
SHAPE01686,45.87067,10.876021,299
SHAPE01686,45.870655,10.876059,300
SHAPE01686,45.870647,10.876101,301
SHAPE01686,45.870647,10.876148,302
SHAPE01686,45.870655,10.876192,303
SHAPE01686,45.870674,10.87623,304
SHAPE01686,45.870697,10.876261,305
SHAPE01686,45.870728,10.876279,306
SHAPE01686,45.87079,10.876373,307
SHAPE01686,45.87088,10.876513,308
SHAPE01686,45.870926,10.876573,309
SHAPE01686,45.87098,10.876628,310
SHAPE01686,45.871204,10.876945,311
SHAPE01686,45.872864,10.879257,312
SHAPE01686,45.8737,10.880427,313
SHAPE01686,45.87411,10.881013,314
SHAPE01686,45.87433,10.881315,315
SHAPE01686,45.874554,10.881598,316
SHAPE01686,45.874866,10.881949,317
SHAPE01686,45.875183,10.882299,318
SHAPE01686,45.875916,10.883009,319
SHAPE01686,45.87654,10.883587,320
SHAPE01686,45.878036,10.885005,321
SHAPE01686,45.87818,10.885222,322
SHAPE01686,45.87829,10.885469,323
SHAPE01686,45.878403,10.885736,324
SHAPE01686,45.878597,10.886266,325
SHAPE01686,45.87867,10.886397,326
SHAPE01686,45.878757,10.886501,327
SHAPE01686,45.878845,10.886556,328
SHAPE01686,45.87892,10.886581,329
SHAPE01686,45.879025,10.886602,330
SHAPE01686,45.87915,10.886583,331
SHAPE01686,45.879215,10.886553,332
SHAPE01686,45.879253,10.886526,333
SHAPE01686,45.879364,10.88643,334
SHAPE01686,45.879402,10.886374,335
SHAPE01686,45.87972,10.885754,336
SHAPE01686,45.87989,10.885426,337
SHAPE01686,45.88001,10.885212,338
SHAPE01686,45.880085,10.885068,339
SHAPE01686,45.88014,10.884997,340
SHAPE01686,45.880173,10.884953,341
SHAPE01686,45.880215,10.884914,342
SHAPE01686,45.88026,10.884891,343
SHAPE01686,45.880325,10.884871,344
SHAPE01686,45.880398,10.884879,345
SHAPE01686,45.88047,10.884914,346
SHAPE01686,45.880535,10.884981,347
SHAPE01686,45.880573,10.885088,348
SHAPE01686,45.88059,10.885195,349
SHAPE01686,45.88059,10.885267,350
SHAPE01686,45.880577,10.885334,351
SHAPE01686,45.880535,10.885439,352
SHAPE01686,45.88042,10.885633,353
SHAPE01686,45.8803,10.885822,354
SHAPE01686,45.88007,10.88616,355
SHAPE01686,45.87995,10.886371,356
SHAPE01686,45.87989,10.886543,357
SHAPE01686,45.87979,10.886917,358
SHAPE01686,45.879734,10.887147,359
SHAPE01686,45.879677,10.887341,360
SHAPE01686,45.87963,10.887424,361
SHAPE01686,45.879574,10.887489,362
SHAPE01686,45.879486,10.887537,363
SHAPE01686,45.87942,10.887549,364
SHAPE01686,45.879353,10.887549,365
SHAPE01686,45.879284,10.887543,366
SHAPE01686,45.87921,10.887533,367
SHAPE01686,45.879086,10.887509,368
SHAPE01686,45.879017,10.887506,369
SHAPE01686,45.878967,10.887508,370
SHAPE01686,45.87892,10.887513,371
SHAPE01686,45.878872,10.887525,372
SHAPE01686,45.878807,10.887549,373
SHAPE01686,45.878754,10.88758,374
SHAPE01686,45.878716,10.887608,375
SHAPE01686,45.87866,10.887662,376
SHAPE01686,45.87861,10.887728,377
SHAPE01686,45.878563,10.887796,378
SHAPE01686,45.878525,10.887874,379
SHAPE01686,45.878494,10.887952,380
SHAPE01686,45.87848,10.888001,381
SHAPE01686,45.878464,10.888062,382
SHAPE01686,45.87843,10.888275,383
SHAPE01686,45.87843,10.888496,384
SHAPE01686,45.878426,10.88853,385
SHAPE01686,45.878426,10.888756,386
SHAPE01686,45.878426,10.888845,387
SHAPE01686,45.878426,10.889076,388
SHAPE01686,45.878433,10.889359,389
SHAPE01686,45.87845,10.889997,390
SHAPE01686,45.878452,10.890405,391
SHAPE01686,45.878456,10.890539,392
SHAPE01686,45.878456,10.890539,393
SHAPE01686,45.87846,10.890912,394
SHAPE01686,45.87846,10.891009,395
SHAPE01686,45.87847,10.891479,396
SHAPE01686,45.87846,10.891806,397
SHAPE01686,45.87845,10.892022,398
SHAPE01686,45.878433,10.892096,399
SHAPE01686,45.878403,10.892316,400
SHAPE01686,45.878365,10.892533,401
SHAPE01686,45.878334,10.892703,402
SHAPE01686,45.87817,10.893604,403
SHAPE01686,45.87813,10.893815,404
SHAPE01686,45.878128,10.893843,405
SHAPE01686,45.878113,10.893982,406
SHAPE01686,45.878098,10.894094,407
SHAPE01686,45.878086,10.894271,408
SHAPE01686,45.878082,10.894463,409
SHAPE01686,45.878075,10.894591,410
SHAPE01686,45.87807,10.894789,411
SHAPE01686,45.87807,10.894866,412
SHAPE01686,45.878067,10.894931,413
SHAPE01686,45.87806,10.895206,414
SHAPE01686,45.878056,10.895368,415
SHAPE01686,45.87805,10.895552,416
SHAPE01686,45.87804,10.895936,417
SHAPE01686,45.878036,10.895982,418
SHAPE01686,45.878036,10.896043,419
SHAPE01686,45.878033,10.896265,420
SHAPE01686,45.87803,10.896636,421
SHAPE01686,45.87802,10.89679,422
SHAPE01686,45.87801,10.897056,423
SHAPE01686,45.87801,10.897107,424
SHAPE01686,45.878,10.897455,425
SHAPE01686,45.87799,10.897809,426
SHAPE01686,45.877987,10.897932,427
SHAPE01686,45.877987,10.897985,428
SHAPE01686,45.877975,10.898547,429
SHAPE01686,45.877968,10.898823,430
SHAPE01686,45.877968,10.898897,431
SHAPE01686,45.877968,10.898897,432
SHAPE01686,45.877964,10.899458,433
SHAPE01686,45.877956,10.899741,434
SHAPE01686,45.877907,10.901094,435
SHAPE01686,45.877884,10.901196,436
SHAPE01686,45.877815,10.90149,437
SHAPE01686,45.87775,10.901706,438
SHAPE01686,45.877724,10.90178,439
SHAPE01686,45.87768,10.90188,440
SHAPE01686,45.877647,10.901964,441
SHAPE01686,45.877316,10.902713,442
SHAPE01686,45.87696,10.903481,443
SHAPE01686,45.876743,10.903972,444
SHAPE01686,45.8765,10.904513,445
SHAPE01686,45.876366,10.904734,446
SHAPE01686,45.876205,10.904922,447
SHAPE01686,45.876076,10.905037,448
SHAPE01686,45.875957,10.90511,449
SHAPE01686,45.875816,10.905166,450
SHAPE01686,45.875492,10.905239,451
SHAPE01686,45.874725,10.905457,452
SHAPE01686,45.874588,10.905532,453
SHAPE01686,45.874477,10.905614,454
SHAPE01686,45.874424,10.905672,455
SHAPE01686,45.874344,10.905774,456
SHAPE01686,45.87399,10.906378,457
SHAPE01686,45.873966,10.906414,458
SHAPE01686,45.87384,10.906619,459
SHAPE01686,45.873688,10.906857,460
SHAPE01686,45.873642,10.906915,461
SHAPE01686,45.873642,10.906915,462
SHAPE01686,45.873608,10.906959,463
SHAPE01686,45.873512,10.907063,464
SHAPE01686,45.873398,10.907126,465
SHAPE01686,45.873333,10.907164,466
SHAPE01686,45.873203,10.907219,467
SHAPE01686,45.871746,10.907757,468
SHAPE01686,45.871414,10.907863,469
SHAPE01686,45.871296,10.907901,470
SHAPE01686,45.87118,10.907916,471
SHAPE01686,45.871105,10.907922,472
SHAPE01686,45.8709,10.907892,473
SHAPE01686,45.870823,10.907887,474
SHAPE01686,45.870552,10.907843,475
SHAPE01686,45.870056,10.907722,476
SHAPE01686,45.8698,10.907657,477
SHAPE01686,45.86969,10.907602,478
SHAPE01686,45.86958,10.907531,479
SHAPE01686,45.86923,10.907211,480
SHAPE01686,45.869022,10.907006,481
SHAPE01686,45.868954,10.90695,482
SHAPE01686,45.86888,10.90691,483
SHAPE01686,45.868816,10.906889,484
SHAPE01686,45.86876,10.906883,485
SHAPE01686,45.86868,10.906883,486
SHAPE01686,45.868603,10.906889,487
SHAPE01686,45.868515,10.90693,488
SHAPE01686,45.868454,10.906977,489
SHAPE01686,45.868393,10.907036,490
SHAPE01686,45.868324,10.907127,491
SHAPE01686,45.86824,10.907293,492
SHAPE01686,45.868202,10.907435,493
SHAPE01686,45.868183,10.907559,494
SHAPE01686,45.868176,10.90772,495
SHAPE01686,45.868202,10.9081,496
SHAPE01686,45.868263,10.908587,497
SHAPE01686,45.868313,10.908883,498
SHAPE01686,45.868366,10.909142,499
SHAPE01686,45.86845,10.909401,500
SHAPE01686,45.868626,10.909893,501
SHAPE01686,45.86883,10.910494,502
SHAPE01686,45.868896,10.910694,503
SHAPE01686,45.86893,10.910895,504
SHAPE01686,45.868935,10.911016,505
SHAPE01686,45.868923,10.911135,506
SHAPE01686,45.86888,10.911419,507
SHAPE01686,45.868713,10.911849,508
SHAPE01686,45.868324,10.912643,509
SHAPE01686,45.86818,10.913005,510
SHAPE01686,45.86814,10.913147,511
SHAPE01686,45.86811,10.913297,512
SHAPE01686,45.868027,10.914162,513
SHAPE01686,45.868008,10.914264,514
SHAPE01686,45.867977,10.914359,515
SHAPE01686,45.867935,10.914442,516
SHAPE01686,45.867893,10.914507,517
SHAPE01686,45.867832,10.914566,518
SHAPE01686,45.867767,10.914606,519
SHAPE01686,45.8677,10.914644,520
SHAPE01686,45.867634,10.914664,521
SHAPE01686,45.867157,10.914707,522
SHAPE01686,45.8665,10.914759,523
SHAPE01686,45.866135,10.914845,524
SHAPE01686,45.86597,10.914907,525
SHAPE01686,45.86581,10.914997,526
SHAPE01686,45.86568,10.915088,527
SHAPE01686,45.865555,10.915192,528
SHAPE01686,45.86498,10.915783,529
SHAPE01686,45.864693,10.916085,530
SHAPE01686,45.8644,10.916361,531
SHAPE01686,45.86426,10.916469,532
SHAPE01686,45.864124,10.916547,533
SHAPE01686,45.863968,10.916609,534
SHAPE01686,45.86379,10.916671,535
SHAPE01686,45.863583,10.916724,536
SHAPE01686,45.863384,10.916783,537
SHAPE01686,45.862602,10.917023,538
SHAPE01686,45.862034,10.917222,539
SHAPE01686,45.8617,10.9174,540
SHAPE01686,45.861523,10.917515,541
SHAPE01686,45.861355,10.917645,542
SHAPE01686,45.860622,10.91828,543
SHAPE01686,45.8585,10.920069,544
SHAPE01686,45.858364,10.920188,545
SHAPE01686,45.858208,10.920322,546
SHAPE01686,45.85809,10.920423,547
SHAPE01686,45.85803,10.920478,548
SHAPE01686,45.857983,10.920522,549
SHAPE01686,45.85786,10.920686,550
SHAPE01686,45.85783,10.920722,551
SHAPE01686,45.857758,10.920823,552
SHAPE01686,45.85771,10.920909,553
SHAPE01686,45.85767,10.920995,554
SHAPE01686,45.85764,10.921064,555
SHAPE01686,45.85762,10.921112,556
SHAPE01686,45.8576,10.921161,557
SHAPE01686,45.85756,10.921273,558
SHAPE01686,45.857506,10.921443,559
SHAPE01686,45.85734,10.922163,560
SHAPE01686,45.856785,10.924614,561
SHAPE01686,45.85648,10.925856,562
SHAPE01686,45.856087,10.927668,563
SHAPE01686,45.855984,10.928166,564
SHAPE01686,45.855965,10.928255,565
SHAPE01686,45.85593,10.928408,566
SHAPE01686,45.855816,10.928931,567
SHAPE01686,45.855816,10.928939,568
SHAPE01686,45.85557,10.930013,569
SHAPE01686,45.855545,10.93012,570
SHAPE01686,45.855545,10.93012,571
SHAPE01686,45.855526,10.930202,572
SHAPE01686,45.85549,10.930362,573
SHAPE01686,45.85548,10.93041,574
SHAPE01686,45.855354,10.930948,575
SHAPE01686,45.855312,10.931141,576
SHAPE01686,45.85522,10.931415,577
SHAPE01686,45.855156,10.931578,578
SHAPE01686,45.855103,10.931642,579
SHAPE01686,45.85505,10.931665,580
SHAPE01686,45.855003,10.93171,581
SHAPE01686,45.854965,10.931771,582
SHAPE01686,45.854942,10.931845,583
SHAPE01686,45.854935,10.931924,584
SHAPE01686,45.854942,10.932004,585
SHAPE01686,45.85497,10.932085,586
SHAPE01686,45.855003,10.932232,587
SHAPE01686,45.855,10.932419,588
SHAPE01686,45.854965,10.932694,589
SHAPE01686,45.854893,10.932967,590
SHAPE01686,45.85484,10.933211,591
SHAPE01686,45.854652,10.934036,592
SHAPE01686,45.85463,10.93414,593
SHAPE01686,45.854546,10.934518,594
SHAPE01686,45.85456,10.934524,595
SHAPE01686,45.85456,10.934524,596
SHAPE01686,45.854546,10.934518,597
SHAPE01686,45.854538,10.934559,598
SHAPE01686,45.854446,10.934974,599
SHAPE01686,45.854267,10.935736,600
SHAPE01686,45.85418,10.936179,601
SHAPE01686,45.854153,10.93635,602
SHAPE01686,45.854145,10.936511,603
SHAPE01686,45.854164,10.936876,604
SHAPE01686,45.85421,10.937227,605
SHAPE01686,45.85422,10.937328,606
SHAPE01686,45.85424,10.937426,607
SHAPE01686,45.854485,10.93822,608
SHAPE01686,45.854767,10.939178,609
SHAPE01686,45.8553,10.941089,610
SHAPE01686,45.85539,10.941403,611
SHAPE01686,45.855453,10.941666,612
SHAPE01686,45.85548,10.941798,613
SHAPE01686,45.8555,10.941931,614
SHAPE01686,45.85551,10.942085,615
SHAPE01686,45.85551,10.942232,616
SHAPE01686,45.855515,10.942365,617
SHAPE01686,45.855503,10.94252,618
SHAPE01686,45.855484,10.942694,619
SHAPE01686,45.85505,10.946228,620
SHAPE01686,45.855038,10.946356,621
SHAPE01686,45.854958,10.946964,622
SHAPE01686,45.854958,10.946964,623
SHAPE01686,45.854675,10.949173,624
SHAPE01686,45.85467,10.94897,625
SHAPE01686,45.85467,10.94897,626
SHAPE01686,45.854675,10.949173,627
SHAPE01686,45.854443,10.951062,628
SHAPE01686,45.85431,10.952085,629
SHAPE01686,45.854282,10.952456,630
SHAPE01686,45.85428,10.952622,631
SHAPE01686,45.854282,10.952789,632
SHAPE01686,45.854286,10.95293,633
SHAPE01686,45.8543,10.953075,634
SHAPE01686,45.854507,10.954373,635
SHAPE01686,45.854572,10.95482,636
SHAPE01686,45.854633,10.955343,637
SHAPE01686,45.854633,10.955513,638
SHAPE01686,45.854626,10.955687,639
SHAPE01686,45.854618,10.955782,640
SHAPE01686,45.854607,10.95586,641
SHAPE01686,45.854576,10.956051,642
SHAPE01686,45.85454,10.956204,643
SHAPE01686,45.854504,10.956373,644
SHAPE01686,45.85446,10.956531,645
SHAPE01686,45.8544,10.956767,646
SHAPE01686,45.85432,10.95704,647
SHAPE01686,45.85416,10.957468,648
SHAPE01686,45.854065,10.957679,649
SHAPE01686,45.85396,10.957887,650
SHAPE01686,45.853836,10.958094,651
SHAPE01686,45.85373,10.958249,652
SHAPE01686,45.85379,10.958445,653
SHAPE01686,45.85383,10.958668,654
SHAPE01686,45.85384,10.958792,655
SHAPE01686,45.85384,10.958915,656
SHAPE01686,45.85383,10.959575,657
SHAPE01686,45.853867,10.961433,658
SHAPE01686,45.85384,10.961973,659
SHAPE01686,45.85366,10.963554,660
SHAPE01686,45.853596,10.964272,661
SHAPE01686,45.85362,10.964933,662
SHAPE01686,45.85363,10.965144,663
SHAPE01686,45.853683,10.966064,664
SHAPE01686,45.85372,10.966764,665
SHAPE01686,45.853695,10.967096,666
SHAPE01686,45.853657,10.967273,667
SHAPE01686,45.853615,10.967465,668
SHAPE01686,45.853497,10.967813,669
SHAPE01686,45.85339,10.968103,670
SHAPE01686,45.853157,10.968176,671
SHAPE01686,45.853107,10.968184,672
SHAPE01686,45.853107,10.968184,673
SHAPE01686,45.853085,10.968189,674
SHAPE01686,45.852512,10.968216,675
SHAPE01686,45.852474,10.968213,676
SHAPE01686,45.852478,10.969936,677
SHAPE01686,45.852474,10.970097,678
SHAPE01686,45.85245,10.970508,679
SHAPE01686,45.852436,10.970543,680
SHAPE01686,45.852352,10.970753,681
SHAPE01686,45.85207,10.971484,682
SHAPE01686,45.852062,10.971505,683
SHAPE01686,45.85167,10.972445,684
SHAPE01686,45.851597,10.972616,685
SHAPE01686,45.851597,10.972616,686
SHAPE01686,45.851376,10.973235,687
SHAPE01686,45.851276,10.973703,688
SHAPE01686,45.85118,10.974031,689
SHAPE01686,45.85116,10.974087,690
SHAPE01686,45.851116,10.974151,691
SHAPE01686,45.851086,10.974163,692
SHAPE01686,45.851063,10.974189,693
SHAPE01686,45.851048,10.974224,694
SHAPE01686,45.85104,10.974266,695
SHAPE01686,45.85104,10.974309,696
SHAPE01686,45.85105,10.974346,697
SHAPE01686,45.85107,10.974377,698
SHAPE01686,45.851086,10.974426,699
SHAPE01686,45.851093,10.974469,700
SHAPE01686,45.851097,10.97451,701
SHAPE01686,45.851093,10.974582,702
SHAPE01686,45.851086,10.974838,703
SHAPE01686,45.851006,10.975455,704
SHAPE01686,45.85091,10.976217,705
SHAPE01686,45.850845,10.976643,706
SHAPE01686,45.850826,10.976856,707
SHAPE01686,45.850826,10.976871,708
SHAPE01686,45.850822,10.977093,709
SHAPE01686,45.850838,10.977284,710
SHAPE01686,45.850872,10.977503,711
SHAPE01686,45.850903,10.977644,712
SHAPE01686,45.850933,10.977731,713
SHAPE01686,45.850967,10.97781,714
SHAPE01686,45.851025,10.977909,715
SHAPE01686,45.851044,10.977944,716
SHAPE01686,45.85113,10.978104,717
SHAPE01686,45.851215,10.97825,718
SHAPE01686,45.85133,10.978433,719
SHAPE01686,45.851364,10.97849,720
SHAPE01686,45.85144,10.978605,721
SHAPE01686,45.851513,10.97875,722
SHAPE01686,45.851578,10.978865,723
SHAPE01686,45.851612,10.978929,724
SHAPE01686,45.851635,10.97897,725
SHAPE01686,45.851635,10.97897,726
SHAPE01686,45.851696,10.979068,727
SHAPE01686,45.85172,10.979114,728
SHAPE01686,45.851776,10.979195,729
SHAPE01686,45.851795,10.979223,730
SHAPE01686,45.851864,10.979337,731
SHAPE01686,45.851917,10.979406,732
SHAPE01686,45.851944,10.979437,733
SHAPE01686,45.85198,10.979467,734
SHAPE01686,45.852016,10.979497,735
SHAPE01686,45.852165,10.979592,736
SHAPE01686,45.85222,10.97963,737
SHAPE01686,45.852486,10.979788,738
SHAPE01686,45.85251,10.979799,739
SHAPE01686,45.852722,10.979916,740
SHAPE01686,45.85275,10.979929,741
SHAPE01686,45.852905,10.980041,742
SHAPE01686,45.853,10.980123,743
SHAPE01686,45.853085,10.980225,744
SHAPE01686,45.853165,10.980339,745
SHAPE01686,45.85321,10.980436,746
SHAPE01686,45.85326,10.980552,747
SHAPE01686,45.85347,10.981087,748
SHAPE01686,45.853683,10.981653,749
SHAPE01686,45.85369,10.981676,750
SHAPE01686,45.853706,10.981713,751
SHAPE01686,45.85378,10.981897,752
SHAPE01686,45.853806,10.981962,753
SHAPE01686,45.85389,10.982208,754
SHAPE01686,45.853947,10.982411,755
SHAPE01686,45.853985,10.982592,756
SHAPE01686,45.854034,10.982833,757
SHAPE01686,45.854088,10.982873,758
SHAPE01686,45.85411,10.982891,759
SHAPE01686,45.854137,10.982903,760
SHAPE01686,45.854176,10.982912,761
SHAPE01686,45.854202,10.982927,762
SHAPE01686,45.854256,10.982971,763
SHAPE01686,45.85444,10.983225,764
SHAPE01686,45.854637,10.98352,765
SHAPE01686,45.85471,10.983629,766
SHAPE01686,45.85479,10.983761,767
SHAPE01686,45.85483,10.983836,768
SHAPE01686,45.854855,10.983879,769
SHAPE01686,45.854877,10.983932,770
SHAPE01686,45.854897,10.983996,771
SHAPE01686,45.854916,10.984069,772
SHAPE01686,45.854946,10.9843,773
SHAPE01686,45.85497,10.9845,774
SHAPE01686,45.85498,10.984623,775
SHAPE01686,45.855114,10.985439,776
SHAPE01686,45.855114,10.985439,777
SHAPE01686,45.85517,10.985632,778
SHAPE01686,45.855354,10.986443,779
SHAPE01686,45.85537,10.986506,780
SHAPE01686,45.8555,10.987009,781
SHAPE01686,45.855755,10.987608,782
SHAPE01686,45.85586,10.987818,783
SHAPE01686,45.85588,10.987854,784
SHAPE01686,45.855915,10.987912,785
SHAPE01686,45.855988,10.988028,786
SHAPE01686,45.856487,10.988678,787
SHAPE01686,45.85655,10.988758,788
SHAPE01686,45.856594,10.988826,789
SHAPE01686,45.856598,10.988955,790
SHAPE01686,45.856598,10.989084,791
SHAPE01686,45.856594,10.989189,792
SHAPE01686,45.8566,10.989306,793
SHAPE01686,45.856632,10.989326,794
SHAPE01686,45.856945,10.989473,795
SHAPE01686,45.857094,10.989545,796
SHAPE01686,45.857136,10.989562,797
SHAPE01686,45.858765,10.990515,798
SHAPE01686,45.858788,10.990528,799
SHAPE01686,45.858788,10.990528,800
SHAPE01686,45.859047,10.990681,801
SHAPE01686,45.859882,10.991186,802
SHAPE01686,45.860146,10.991433,803
SHAPE01686,45.860188,10.991475,804
SHAPE01686,45.860455,10.991934,805
SHAPE01686,45.86103,10.993091,806
SHAPE01686,45.86109,10.993185,807
SHAPE01686,45.86112,10.993228,808
SHAPE01686,45.86115,10.993264,809
SHAPE01686,45.861248,10.993359,810
SHAPE01686,45.861374,10.993442,811
SHAPE01686,45.861435,10.993467,812
SHAPE01686,45.861454,10.993475,813
SHAPE01686,45.861534,10.993492,814
SHAPE01686,45.861805,10.993526,815
SHAPE01686,45.8619,10.993539,816
SHAPE01686,45.862,10.993566,817
SHAPE01686,45.86211,10.99361,818
SHAPE01686,45.86223,10.993675,819
SHAPE01686,45.86233,10.993752,820
SHAPE01686,45.86242,10.993843,821
SHAPE01686,45.86294,10.994555,822
SHAPE01686,45.863445,10.995214,823
SHAPE01686,45.863575,10.995526,824
SHAPE01686,45.86362,10.995779,825
SHAPE01686,45.86361,10.996001,826
SHAPE01686,45.86359,10.996122,827
SHAPE01686,45.863564,10.996232,828
SHAPE01686,45.863453,10.996586,829
SHAPE01686,45.863174,10.997345,830
SHAPE01686,45.863094,10.997275,831
SHAPE01686,45.863068,10.997247,832
SHAPE01686,45.863068,10.997247,833
SHAPE01686,45.863094,10.997275,834
SHAPE01686,45.863174,10.997345,835
SHAPE01686,45.86315,10.99741,836
SHAPE01686,45.86313,10.997467,837
SHAPE01686,45.862778,10.998383,838
SHAPE01686,45.862762,10.998434,839
SHAPE01686,45.86243,10.999344,840
SHAPE01686,45.86232,10.999634,841
SHAPE01686,45.862198,10.99994,842
SHAPE01686,45.86216,11.000036,843
SHAPE01686,45.862106,11.000177,844
SHAPE01686,45.86192,11.000616,845
SHAPE01686,45.861893,11.00068,846
SHAPE01686,45.86185,11.000662,847
SHAPE01686,45.861774,11.000638,848
SHAPE01686,45.861774,11.000638,849
SHAPE01686,45.86185,11.000662,850
SHAPE01686,45.861893,11.00068,851
SHAPE01686,45.861847,11.000805,852
SHAPE01686,45.861813,11.000912,853
SHAPE01686,45.861675,11.001422,854
SHAPE01686,45.86166,11.001488,855
SHAPE01686,45.861652,11.001554,856
SHAPE01686,45.861637,11.001611,857
SHAPE01686,45.861633,11.00162,858
SHAPE01686,45.8616,11.001727,859
SHAPE01686,45.861572,11.001847,860
SHAPE01686,45.861557,11.001875,861
SHAPE01686,45.861538,11.001904,862
SHAPE01686,45.861515,11.001972,863
SHAPE01686,45.86151,11.002048,864
SHAPE01686,45.86153,11.002157,865
SHAPE01686,45.86155,11.002187,866
SHAPE01686,45.861588,11.002237,867
SHAPE01686,45.861637,11.002267,868
SHAPE01686,45.86169,11.002274,869
SHAPE01686,45.861744,11.002255,870
SHAPE01686,45.8619,11.002296,871
SHAPE01686,45.861908,11.002301,872
SHAPE01686,45.862057,11.002366,873
SHAPE01686,45.8634,11.003058,874
SHAPE01686,45.863567,11.003156,875
SHAPE01686,45.863724,11.003276,876
SHAPE01686,45.86388,11.003442,877
SHAPE01686,45.86409,11.003729,878
SHAPE01686,45.86439,11.004167,879
SHAPE01686,45.864586,11.004451,880
SHAPE01686,45.865067,11.005326,881
SHAPE01686,45.865467,11.006092,882
SHAPE01686,45.865643,11.006384,883
SHAPE01686,45.865707,11.00649,884
SHAPE01686,45.865963,11.006845,885
SHAPE01686,45.866074,11.007077,886
SHAPE01686,45.866093,11.007155,887
SHAPE01686,45.866096,11.00722,888
SHAPE01686,45.86609,11.00728,889
SHAPE01686,45.866066,11.007359,890
SHAPE01686,45.866024,11.007453,891
SHAPE01686,45.866005,11.007476,892
SHAPE01686,45.86595,11.007536,893
SHAPE01686,45.86589,11.007678,894
SHAPE01686,45.865868,11.00776,895
SHAPE01686,45.86586,11.007823,896
SHAPE01686,45.865864,11.007944,897
SHAPE01686,45.86589,11.008053,898
SHAPE01686,45.865932,11.008147,899
SHAPE01686,45.865986,11.008224,900
SHAPE01686,45.866055,11.00828,901
SHAPE01686,45.8661,11.008303,902
SHAPE01686,45.866146,11.008316,903
SHAPE01686,45.86619,11.008358,904
SHAPE01686,45.866222,11.0084,905
SHAPE01686,45.86625,11.008448,906
SHAPE01686,45.866272,11.008502,907
SHAPE01686,45.8663,11.008591,908
SHAPE01686,45.866344,11.008743,909
SHAPE01686,45.866367,11.008828,910
SHAPE01686,45.866405,11.008918,911
SHAPE01686,45.866455,11.009021,912
SHAPE01686,45.86653,11.009176,913
SHAPE01686,45.86655,11.009212,914
SHAPE01686,45.86662,11.009332,915
SHAPE01686,45.866825,11.009671,916
SHAPE01686,45.86722,11.010305,917
SHAPE01686,45.86731,11.010462,918
SHAPE01686,45.867382,11.010588,919
SHAPE01686,45.867447,11.010715,920
SHAPE01686,45.867687,11.011245,921
SHAPE01686,45.868,11.012141,922
SHAPE01686,45.868122,11.012444,923
SHAPE01686,45.868187,11.012577,924
SHAPE01686,45.86817,11.012596,925
SHAPE01686,45.86815,11.012641,926
SHAPE01686,45.86814,11.01267,927
SHAPE01686,45.868134,11.012692,928
SHAPE01686,45.86813,11.012748,929
SHAPE01686,45.868137,11.012805,930
SHAPE01686,45.868156,11.012856,931
SHAPE01686,45.868187,11.012897,932
SHAPE01686,45.86822,11.012925,933
SHAPE01686,45.868294,11.013051,934
SHAPE01686,45.86841,11.013347,935
SHAPE01686,45.86836,11.013381,936
SHAPE01686,45.868336,11.013396,937
SHAPE01686,45.8685,11.013859,938
SHAPE01686,45.868557,11.014146,939
SHAPE01686,45.868557,11.014231,940
SHAPE01686,45.868557,11.014231,941
SHAPE01686,45.868557,11.014146,942
SHAPE01686,45.8685,11.013859,943
SHAPE01686,45.868336,11.013396,944
SHAPE01686,45.86836,11.013381,945
SHAPE01686,45.86841,11.013347,946
SHAPE01686,45.868443,11.01343,947
SHAPE01686,45.868565,11.013825,948
SHAPE01686,45.868813,11.014409,949
SHAPE01686,45.86887,11.014535,950
SHAPE01686,45.869053,11.014891,951
SHAPE01686,45.87015,11.016674,952
SHAPE01686,45.870506,11.017237,953
SHAPE01686,45.870556,11.017313,954
SHAPE01686,45.870556,11.017313,955
SHAPE01686,45.870937,11.017923,956
SHAPE01686,45.871197,11.018324,957
SHAPE01686,45.87164,11.019001,958
SHAPE01686,45.87181,11.019259,959
SHAPE01686,45.872032,11.019679,960
SHAPE01686,45.87218,11.02007,961
SHAPE01686,45.872227,11.020309,962
SHAPE01686,45.872242,11.020491,963
SHAPE01686,45.872208,11.020568,964
SHAPE01686,45.872204,11.020584,965
SHAPE01686,45.87219,11.020656,966
SHAPE01686,45.87219,11.020748,967
SHAPE01686,45.872204,11.020836,968
SHAPE01686,45.87223,11.020894,969
SHAPE01686,45.87224,11.020914,970
SHAPE01686,45.872284,11.020976,971
SHAPE01686,45.87234,11.021017,972
SHAPE01686,45.872402,11.021033,973
SHAPE01686,45.87252,11.021163,974
SHAPE01686,45.87254,11.021189,975
SHAPE01686,45.87256,11.021227,976
SHAPE01686,45.872646,11.021494,977
SHAPE01686,45.872684,11.021716,978
SHAPE01686,45.872715,11.021965,979
SHAPE01686,45.872734,11.022193,980
SHAPE01686,45.872746,11.022463,981
SHAPE01686,45.87275,11.023262,982
SHAPE01686,45.87276,11.02427,983
SHAPE01686,45.87276,11.02427,984
SHAPE01686,45.87276,11.024456,985
SHAPE01686,45.872776,11.02559,986
SHAPE01686,45.872784,11.026323,987
SHAPE01686,45.872795,11.027532,988
SHAPE01686,45.872818,11.028777,989
SHAPE01686,45.872826,11.028955,990
SHAPE01686,45.872803,11.029015,991
SHAPE01686,45.872795,11.029024,992
SHAPE01686,45.87279,11.029036,993
SHAPE01686,45.872787,11.029048,994
SHAPE01686,45.872787,11.029061,995
SHAPE01686,45.872787,11.029074,996
SHAPE01686,45.87279,11.029086,997
SHAPE01686,45.872795,11.029095,998
SHAPE01686,45.8728,11.029102,999
SHAPE01686,45.872807,11.02911,1000
SHAPE01686,45.87281,11.029115,1001
SHAPE01686,45.872818,11.029118,1002
SHAPE01686,45.87283,11.029119,1003
SHAPE01686,45.872837,11.029117,1004
SHAPE01686,45.872845,11.029114,1005
SHAPE01686,45.87285,11.029108,1006
SHAPE01686,45.872856,11.0291,1007
SHAPE01686,45.872894,11.029075,1008
SHAPE01686,45.872913,11.029084,1009
SHAPE01686,45.87329,11.029381,1010
SHAPE01686,45.87339,11.029454,1011
SHAPE01686,45.87424,11.030052,1012
SHAPE01686,45.874332,11.030119,1013
SHAPE01686,45.874413,11.030205,1014
SHAPE01686,45.87444,11.030234,1015
SHAPE01686,45.875553,11.031437,1016
SHAPE01686,45.87581,11.031586,1017
SHAPE01686,45.8759,11.031615,1018
SHAPE01686,45.87588,11.031777,1019
SHAPE01686,45.875862,11.031912,1020
SHAPE01686,45.87592,11.031922,1021
SHAPE01686,45.87617,11.03196,1022
SHAPE01686,45.87617,11.03196,1023
SHAPE01686,45.87649,11.032007,1024
SHAPE01686,45.876617,11.032024,1025
SHAPE01686,45.87685,11.032142,1026
SHAPE01686,45.87692,11.032171,1027
SHAPE01686,45.876938,11.032214,1028
SHAPE01686,45.87696,11.032247,1029
SHAPE01686,45.87699,11.032267,1030
SHAPE01686,45.877026,11.032272,1031
SHAPE01686,45.87722,11.032428,1032
SHAPE01686,45.877453,11.032681,1033
SHAPE01686,45.877754,11.033023,1034
SHAPE01686,45.87778,11.033051,1035
SHAPE01686,45.87784,11.033154,1036
SHAPE01686,45.877926,11.033197,1037
SHAPE01686,45.877987,11.033264,1038
SHAPE01686,45.877987,11.033264,1039
SHAPE01686,45.87863,11.033998,1040
SHAPE01686,45.87899,11.034382,1041
SHAPE01686,45.879025,11.03442,1042
SHAPE01686,45.879402,11.034791,1043
SHAPE01686,45.879604,11.034999,1044
SHAPE01686,45.88015,11.035599,1045
SHAPE01686,45.880596,11.036201,1046
SHAPE01686,45.88071,11.036379,1047
SHAPE01686,45.880787,11.036495,1048
SHAPE01686,45.881012,11.036842,1049
SHAPE01686,45.881077,11.036938,1050
SHAPE01686,45.88133,11.037303,1051
SHAPE01686,45.8815,11.037558,1052
SHAPE01686,45.881985,11.038303,1053
SHAPE01686,45.881985,11.038303,1054
SHAPE01686,45.882126,11.038518,1055
SHAPE01686,45.882298,11.038771,1056
SHAPE01686,45.88234,11.038833,1057
SHAPE01686,45.88233,11.038869,1058
SHAPE01686,45.88234,11.038905,1059
SHAPE01686,45.88236,11.038933,1060
SHAPE01686,45.88238,11.038944,1061
SHAPE01686,45.88241,11.038937,1062
SHAPE01686,45.88243,11.038905,1063
SHAPE01686,45.882435,11.038861,1064
SHAPE01686,45.882423,11.03882,1065
SHAPE01686,45.882507,11.038768,1066
SHAPE01686,45.88297,11.038688,1067
SHAPE01686,45.88352,11.038655,1068
SHAPE01686,45.883636,11.038642,1069
SHAPE01686,45.883694,11.038605,1070
SHAPE01686,45.883873,11.038494,1071
SHAPE01686,45.88423,11.038257,1072
SHAPE01686,45.884274,11.038236,1073
SHAPE01686,45.8843,11.03822,1074
SHAPE01686,45.88452,11.038074,1075
SHAPE01686,45.884563,11.038034,1076
SHAPE01686,45.884624,11.037994,1077
SHAPE01686,45.88473,11.037926,1078
SHAPE01686,45.88497,11.037766,1079
SHAPE01686,45.885067,11.037703,1080
SHAPE01686,45.885067,11.037703,1081
SHAPE01686,45.88532,11.037539,1082
SHAPE01686,45.885666,11.037284,1083
SHAPE01686,45.885986,11.037107,1084
SHAPE01686,45.88627,11.037002,1085
SHAPE01686,45.88701,11.036858,1086
SHAPE01686,45.887077,11.036849,1087
SHAPE01686,45.887074,11.036718,1088
SHAPE01686,45.887066,11.036634,1089
SHAPE01686,45.88706,11.03642,1090
SHAPE01686,45.88705,11.036108,1091
SHAPE01686,45.887047,11.035899,1092
SHAPE01686,45.887062,11.035684,1093
SHAPE01686,45.887074,11.035437,1094
SHAPE01686,45.88709,11.035419,1095
SHAPE01686,45.887104,11.035399,1096
SHAPE01686,45.88712,11.035376,1097
SHAPE01686,45.887135,11.035323,1098
SHAPE01686,45.887142,11.03529,1099
SHAPE01686,45.887142,11.035251,1100
SHAPE01686,45.88713,11.035191,1101
SHAPE01686,45.887146,11.034952,1102
SHAPE01686,45.887154,11.034903,1103
SHAPE01686,45.887226,11.034539,1104
SHAPE01686,45.887226,11.034539,1105
SHAPE01686,45.887154,11.034903,1106
SHAPE01686,45.887146,11.034952,1107
SHAPE01686,45.887096,11.035118,1108
SHAPE01686,45.887062,11.035086,1109
SHAPE01686,45.88702,11.035069,1110
SHAPE01686,45.886986,11.03507,1111
SHAPE01686,45.886932,11.035097,1112
SHAPE01686,45.88686,11.035062,1113
SHAPE01686,45.886784,11.034983,1114
SHAPE01686,45.886772,11.034801,1115
SHAPE01686,45.88671,11.034412,1116
SHAPE01686,45.886673,11.034125,1117
SHAPE01686,45.88666,11.033973,1118
SHAPE01686,45.88666,11.03396,1119
SHAPE01686,45.88666,11.03391,1120
SHAPE01686,45.88666,11.033834,1121
SHAPE01686,45.886665,11.033736,1122
SHAPE01686,45.886665,11.033647,1123
SHAPE01686,45.88668,11.033449,1124
SHAPE01686,45.88669,11.033372,1125
SHAPE01686,45.886696,11.033302,1126
SHAPE01686,45.886715,11.033268,1127
SHAPE01686,45.886726,11.033226,1128
SHAPE01686,45.886726,11.033181,1129
SHAPE01686,45.886784,11.033154,1130
SHAPE01686,45.886818,11.033149,1131
SHAPE01686,45.886894,11.033157,1132
SHAPE01686,45.88738,11.033216,1133
SHAPE01686,45.887596,11.033259,1134
SHAPE01686,45.887833,11.033342,1135
SHAPE01686,45.88808,11.033437,1136
SHAPE01686,45.888325,11.033536,1137
SHAPE01686,45.88869,11.033694,1138
SHAPE01686,45.889263,11.033818,1139
SHAPE01686,45.889427,11.033857,1140
SHAPE01686,45.889984,11.033973,1141
SHAPE01686,45.890423,11.034215,1142
SHAPE01686,45.890533,11.034298,1143
SHAPE01686,45.890583,11.034336,1144
SHAPE01686,45.890636,11.034385,1145
SHAPE01686,45.890682,11.034444,1146
SHAPE01686,45.8907,11.034469,1147
SHAPE01686,45.890724,11.034527,1148
SHAPE01686,45.890736,11.034587,1149
SHAPE01686,45.890762,11.034714,1150
SHAPE01686,45.89077,11.034789,1151
SHAPE01686,45.89079,11.034861,1152
SHAPE01686,45.89082,11.034921,1153
SHAPE01686,45.89086,11.034966,1154
SHAPE01686,45.89091,11.034992,1155
SHAPE01686,45.89096,11.034999,1156
SHAPE01686,45.89101,11.034986,1157
SHAPE01686,45.891056,11.034954,1158
SHAPE01686,45.89109,11.034911,1159
SHAPE01686,45.891117,11.034858,1160
SHAPE01686,45.891136,11.034796,1161
SHAPE01686,45.891144,11.034731,1162
SHAPE01686,45.891132,11.03464,1163
SHAPE01686,45.8911,11.034559,1164
SHAPE01686,45.891052,11.034497,1165
SHAPE01686,45.89103,11.034477,1166
SHAPE01686,45.891,11.034464,1167
SHAPE01686,45.89097,11.034457,1168
SHAPE01686,45.890923,11.03446,1169
SHAPE01686,45.890873,11.03448,1170
SHAPE01686,45.890797,11.034415,1171
SHAPE01686,45.890747,11.034375,1172
SHAPE01686,45.89073,11.034368,1173
SHAPE01686,45.890614,11.034236,1174
SHAPE01686,45.890522,11.03416,1175
SHAPE01686,45.89045,11.034108,1176
SHAPE01686,45.890385,11.034075,1177
SHAPE01686,45.890244,11.034032,1178
SHAPE01686,45.890244,11.034032,1179
SHAPE01686,45.890026,11.033966,1180
SHAPE01686,45.889984,11.033973,1181
SHAPE01686,45.890423,11.034215,1182
SHAPE01686,45.890533,11.034298,1183
SHAPE01686,45.890583,11.034336,1184
SHAPE01686,45.890636,11.034385,1185
SHAPE01686,45.890682,11.034444,1186
SHAPE01686,45.8907,11.034469,1187
SHAPE01686,45.890724,11.034527,1188
SHAPE01686,45.890736,11.034587,1189
SHAPE01686,45.890762,11.034714,1190
SHAPE01686,45.89077,11.034789,1191
SHAPE01686,45.89079,11.034861,1192
SHAPE01686,45.89082,11.034921,1193
SHAPE01686,45.89086,11.034966,1194
SHAPE01686,45.89091,11.035111,1195
SHAPE01686,45.89097,11.035336,1196
SHAPE01686,45.890965,11.035457,1197
SHAPE01686,45.890965,11.035538,1198
SHAPE01686,45.890965,11.036715,1199
SHAPE01686,45.890957,11.03744,1200
SHAPE01686,45.890957,11.037501,1201
SHAPE01686,45.890957,11.03755,1202
SHAPE01686,45.890945,11.038918,1203
SHAPE01686,45.890945,11.039011,1204
SHAPE01686,45.890945,11.039133,1205
SHAPE01686,45.890938,11.039775,1206
SHAPE01686,45.890938,11.039842,1207
SHAPE01686,45.890938,11.039871,1208
SHAPE01686,45.891026,11.03989,1209
SHAPE01686,45.89116,11.039919,1210
SHAPE01690,46.321182,11.100671,1
SHAPE01690,46.321598,11.100334,2
SHAPE01690,46.321686,11.100265,3
SHAPE01690,46.322205,11.099865,4
SHAPE01690,46.322777,11.099304,5
SHAPE01690,46.32327,11.098809,6
SHAPE01690,46.3234,11.098617,7
SHAPE01690,46.323452,11.098417,8
SHAPE01690,46.323467,11.098256,9
SHAPE01690,46.32345,11.09811,10
SHAPE01690,46.32341,11.097976,11
SHAPE01690,46.323353,11.097838,12
SHAPE01690,46.32321,11.097584,13
SHAPE01690,46.323032,11.097372,14
SHAPE01690,46.322758,11.097203,15
SHAPE01690,46.32212,11.096826,16
SHAPE01690,46.321945,11.096743,17
SHAPE01690,46.32185,11.096622,18
SHAPE01690,46.32177,11.096303,19
SHAPE01690,46.321686,11.095695,20
SHAPE01690,46.32165,11.095551,21
SHAPE01690,46.321598,11.095474,22
SHAPE01690,46.321507,11.09538,23
SHAPE01690,46.32137,11.095338,24
SHAPE01690,46.321217,11.095284,25
SHAPE01690,46.32103,11.095225,26
SHAPE01690,46.320923,11.095192,27
SHAPE01690,46.32074,11.095109,28
SHAPE01690,46.320564,11.094969,29
SHAPE01690,46.320305,11.094766,30
SHAPE01690,46.320213,11.094661,31
SHAPE01690,46.32018,11.094608,32
SHAPE01690,46.32013,11.094529,33
SHAPE01690,46.320114,11.094461,34
SHAPE01690,46.320103,11.094417,35
SHAPE01690,46.32009,11.094314,36
SHAPE01690,46.32011,11.094216,37
SHAPE01690,46.320126,11.094176,38
SHAPE01690,46.320126,11.094176,39
SHAPE01690,46.320168,11.09407,40
SHAPE01690,46.32022,11.094007,41
SHAPE01690,46.320282,11.093972,42
SHAPE01690,46.32036,11.09397,43
SHAPE01690,46.320343,11.093667,44
SHAPE01690,46.320366,11.093439,45
SHAPE01690,46.320423,11.092834,46
SHAPE01690,46.320484,11.092721,47
SHAPE01690,46.320522,11.092702,48
SHAPE01690,46.320522,11.0926,49
SHAPE01690,46.32061,11.092478,50
SHAPE01690,46.320854,11.092416,51
SHAPE01690,46.32092,11.092394,52
SHAPE01690,46.32097,11.092377,53
SHAPE01690,46.321102,11.092399,54
SHAPE01690,46.32128,11.09253,55
SHAPE01690,46.32177,11.092952,56
SHAPE01690,46.321995,11.093125,57
SHAPE01690,46.322086,11.093157,58
SHAPE01690,46.32224,11.093192,59
SHAPE01690,46.322407,11.093167,60
SHAPE01690,46.322517,11.093055,61
SHAPE01690,46.322685,11.09275,62
SHAPE01690,46.32282,11.092489,63
SHAPE01690,46.32282,11.092489,64
SHAPE01690,46.32283,11.092466,65
SHAPE01690,46.322903,11.09234,66
SHAPE01690,46.323044,11.092065,67
SHAPE01690,46.323112,11.091793,68
SHAPE01690,46.323147,11.091639,69
SHAPE01690,46.323242,11.091221,70
SHAPE01690,46.32328,11.091093,71
SHAPE01690,46.32336,11.090835,72
SHAPE01690,46.323532,11.090463,73
SHAPE01690,46.32358,11.090361,74
SHAPE01690,46.323635,11.090257,75
SHAPE01690,46.32378,11.089979,76
SHAPE01690,46.32389,11.089842,77
SHAPE01690,46.324047,11.08969,78
SHAPE01690,46.32439,11.089421,79
SHAPE01690,46.324623,11.089252,80
SHAPE01690,46.3249,11.089168,81
SHAPE01690,46.326103,11.088741,82
SHAPE01690,46.326168,11.088655,83
SHAPE01690,46.3262,11.088578,84
SHAPE01690,46.326202,11.088346,85
SHAPE01690,46.32615,11.088261,86
SHAPE01690,46.32607,11.088183,87
SHAPE01690,46.325367,11.088096,88
SHAPE01690,46.325188,11.088035,89
SHAPE01690,46.32495,11.08782,90
SHAPE01690,46.324673,11.08751,91
SHAPE01690,46.32443,11.08727,92
SHAPE01690,46.32385,11.086806,93
SHAPE01690,46.32341,11.086489,94
SHAPE01690,46.323242,11.086446,95
SHAPE01690,46.323044,11.086371,96
SHAPE01690,46.322815,11.086334,97
SHAPE01690,46.322605,11.086328,98
SHAPE01690,46.322453,11.086307,99
SHAPE01690,46.322315,11.086185,100
SHAPE01690,46.322113,11.08584,101
SHAPE01690,46.32201,11.085605,102
SHAPE01690,46.32201,11.085433,103
SHAPE01690,46.32215,11.084472,104
SHAPE01690,46.32215,11.084309,105
SHAPE01690,46.322117,11.084137,106
SHAPE01690,46.321926,11.083639,107
SHAPE01690,46.32174,11.083201,108
SHAPE01690,46.32156,11.082884,109
SHAPE01690,46.321304,11.082332,110
SHAPE01690,46.32126,11.08223,111
SHAPE01690,46.32126,11.08223,112
SHAPE01690,46.321163,11.082026,113
SHAPE01690,46.32108,11.081768,114
SHAPE01690,46.320904,11.0809,115
SHAPE01690,46.320843,11.080592,116
SHAPE01690,46.32085,11.080254,117
SHAPE01690,46.3209,11.079961,118
SHAPE01690,46.321037,11.079766,119
SHAPE01690,46.32115,11.079661,120
SHAPE01690,46.321346,11.079534,121
SHAPE01690,46.32154,11.079433,122
SHAPE01690,46.321884,11.07927,123
SHAPE01690,46.322178,11.0791,124
SHAPE01690,46.32251,11.079004,125
SHAPE01690,46.323017,11.078901,126
SHAPE01690,46.32368,11.078712,127
SHAPE01690,46.3238,11.078644,128
SHAPE01690,46.323868,11.078588,129
SHAPE01690,46.323956,11.078515,130
SHAPE01690,46.324432,11.07824,131
SHAPE01690,46.32456,11.078206,132
SHAPE01690,46.32473,11.078189,133
SHAPE01690,46.325027,11.078215,134
SHAPE01690,46.325176,11.078258,135
SHAPE01690,46.32539,11.078386,136
SHAPE01690,46.32549,11.078506,137
SHAPE01690,46.325626,11.07873,138
SHAPE01690,46.32591,11.079356,139
SHAPE01690,46.326015,11.079451,140
SHAPE01690,46.32615,11.079476,141
SHAPE01690,46.32627,11.079416,142
SHAPE01690,46.326344,11.079281,143
SHAPE01690,46.32639,11.079053,144
SHAPE01690,46.32641,11.078752,145
SHAPE01690,46.32641,11.078448,146
SHAPE01690,46.32634,11.078227,147
SHAPE01690,46.326225,11.077983,148
SHAPE01690,46.32596,11.077477,149
SHAPE01690,46.32565,11.07715,150
SHAPE01690,46.325104,11.076758,151
SHAPE01690,46.324963,11.076605,152
SHAPE01690,46.324722,11.07618,153
SHAPE01690,46.324535,11.075838,154
SHAPE01690,46.324406,11.075523,155
SHAPE01690,46.324295,11.075153,156
SHAPE01690,46.32412,11.074558,157
SHAPE01690,46.32408,11.074469,158
SHAPE01690,46.323906,11.074042,159
SHAPE01690,46.32377,11.0739,160
SHAPE01690,46.323425,11.073409,161
SHAPE01690,46.32324,11.072994,162
SHAPE01690,46.32293,11.07236,163
SHAPE01690,46.322784,11.072114,164
SHAPE01690,46.322758,11.071917,165
SHAPE01690,46.32272,11.071635,166
SHAPE01690,46.32264,11.071444,167
SHAPE01690,46.322437,11.071216,168
SHAPE01690,46.32218,11.070881,169
SHAPE01690,46.322006,11.070623,170
SHAPE01690,46.321907,11.07054,171
SHAPE01690,46.321808,11.070442,172
SHAPE01690,46.3217,11.070293,173
SHAPE01690,46.3216,11.070204,174
SHAPE01690,46.32228,11.069752,175
SHAPE01697,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01697,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01697,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01697,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01697,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01697,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01697,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01697,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01697,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01697,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01697,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01697,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01697,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01697,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01697,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01697,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01697,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01697,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01697,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01697,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01697,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01697,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01697,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01697,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01697,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01697,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01697,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01697,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01697,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01697,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01697,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01697,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01697,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01697,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01697,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01697,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01697,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01697,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01697,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01697,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01697,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01697,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01697,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01697,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01697,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01697,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01697,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01697,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01697,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01697,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01697,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01697,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01697,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01697,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01697,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01697,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01697,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01697,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01697,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01697,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01697,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01697,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01697,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01697,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01697,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01697,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01697,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01697,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01697,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01697,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01697,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01697,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01697,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01697,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01697,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01697,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01697,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01697,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01697,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01697,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01697,45.887615,10.846201,81
SHAPE01697,45.88757,10.846441,82
SHAPE01697,45.88755,10.846544,83
SHAPE01697,45.88739,10.847377,84
SHAPE01697,45.887356,10.847564,85
SHAPE01697,45.88733,10.8477,86
SHAPE01697,45.887238,10.84767,87
SHAPE01697,45.886883,10.847549,88
SHAPE01697,45.886745,10.847504,89
SHAPE01697,45.88637,10.847378,90
SHAPE01697,45.88613,10.847288,91
SHAPE01697,45.88604,10.847254,92
SHAPE01697,45.885796,10.847157,93
SHAPE01697,45.885674,10.84709,94
SHAPE01697,45.885624,10.847053,95
SHAPE01697,45.88559,10.847018,96
SHAPE01697,45.8856,10.846967,97
SHAPE01697,45.885616,10.846916,98
SHAPE01697,45.885654,10.846768,99
SHAPE01697,45.885654,10.846768,100
SHAPE01697,45.885616,10.846916,101
SHAPE01697,45.8856,10.846967,102
SHAPE01697,45.88559,10.847018,103
SHAPE01697,45.885563,10.847108,104
SHAPE01697,45.88554,10.847192,105
SHAPE01697,45.885513,10.847296,106
SHAPE01697,45.885452,10.84752,107
SHAPE01697,45.885365,10.847863,108
SHAPE01697,45.885307,10.848076,109
SHAPE01697,45.885265,10.848236,110
SHAPE01697,45.88524,10.848343,111
SHAPE01697,45.885227,10.84838,112
SHAPE01697,45.885147,10.848591,113
SHAPE01697,45.885063,10.84882,114
SHAPE01697,45.88477,10.849552,115
SHAPE01697,45.884766,10.849565,116
SHAPE01697,45.884705,10.849696,117
SHAPE01697,45.88467,10.849763,118
SHAPE01697,45.8845,10.850113,119
SHAPE01697,45.88443,10.850244,120
SHAPE01697,45.884274,10.850542,121
SHAPE01697,45.884254,10.850582,122
SHAPE01697,45.884247,10.850601,123
SHAPE01697,45.88421,10.850668,124
SHAPE01697,45.8842,10.850688,125
SHAPE01697,45.88415,10.85078,126
SHAPE01697,45.883884,10.851295,127
SHAPE01697,45.88387,10.851324,128
SHAPE01697,45.883854,10.851357,129
SHAPE01697,45.88383,10.851397,130
SHAPE01697,45.883682,10.851663,131
SHAPE01697,45.883663,10.851702,132
SHAPE01697,45.883656,10.851715,133
SHAPE01697,45.883556,10.851896,134
SHAPE01697,45.883488,10.852015,135
SHAPE01697,45.88347,10.852051,136
SHAPE01697,45.88328,10.852394,137
SHAPE01697,45.88327,10.852413,138
SHAPE01697,45.883133,10.852668,139
SHAPE01697,45.883057,10.852796,140
SHAPE01697,45.883057,10.852796,141
SHAPE01697,45.883015,10.852856,142
SHAPE01697,45.88294,10.85298,143
SHAPE01697,45.882935,10.852987,144
SHAPE01697,45.88284,10.853144,145
SHAPE01697,45.88279,10.853212,146
SHAPE01697,45.882595,10.853477,147
SHAPE01697,45.88242,10.853711,148
SHAPE01697,45.88241,10.853735,149
SHAPE01697,45.882355,10.853815,150
SHAPE01697,45.88231,10.85388,151
SHAPE01697,45.882275,10.85394,152
SHAPE01697,45.882248,10.853948,153
SHAPE01697,45.882225,10.853966,154
SHAPE01697,45.88221,10.853985,155
SHAPE01697,45.8822,10.85401,156
SHAPE01697,45.882187,10.854036,157
SHAPE01697,45.882103,10.854059,158
SHAPE01697,45.882072,10.854069,159
SHAPE01697,45.88205,10.854083,160
SHAPE01697,45.882015,10.854122,161
SHAPE01697,45.881992,10.854143,162
SHAPE01697,45.881977,10.854152,163
SHAPE01697,45.88182,10.854328,164
SHAPE01697,45.881603,10.854557,165
SHAPE01697,45.881554,10.854608,166
SHAPE01697,45.88122,10.854949,167
SHAPE01697,45.881138,10.855034,168
SHAPE01697,45.881104,10.855075,169
SHAPE01697,45.880756,10.855442,170
SHAPE01697,45.880573,10.855634,171
SHAPE01697,45.880527,10.855685,172
SHAPE01697,45.88051,10.855704,173
SHAPE01697,45.880245,10.855982,174
SHAPE01697,45.88015,10.856086,175
SHAPE01697,45.88015,10.856086,176
SHAPE01697,45.880093,10.856148,177
SHAPE01697,45.879974,10.856271,178
SHAPE01697,45.87981,10.856446,179
SHAPE01697,45.879738,10.85652,180
SHAPE01697,45.87968,10.856582,181
SHAPE01697,45.879654,10.856606,182
SHAPE01697,45.879524,10.856744,183
SHAPE01697,45.87938,10.856897,184
SHAPE01697,45.87936,10.856915,185
SHAPE01697,45.87921,10.857046,186
SHAPE01697,45.879032,10.857183,187
SHAPE01697,45.878952,10.857244,188
SHAPE01697,45.87886,10.857301,189
SHAPE01697,45.878727,10.857366,190
SHAPE01697,45.87849,10.857462,191
SHAPE01697,45.87843,10.857488,192
SHAPE01697,45.878307,10.857536,193
SHAPE01697,45.878296,10.857541,194
SHAPE01697,45.878113,10.857614,195
SHAPE01697,45.87763,10.857856,196
SHAPE01697,45.87669,10.858255,197
SHAPE01697,45.876568,10.858396,198
SHAPE01697,45.876507,10.858489,199
SHAPE01697,45.876465,10.858604,200
SHAPE01697,45.876423,10.858704,201
SHAPE01697,45.876396,10.858791,202
SHAPE01697,45.876373,10.8589,203
SHAPE01697,45.87636,10.858973,204
SHAPE01697,45.876358,10.85905,205
SHAPE01697,45.876358,10.859171,206
SHAPE01697,45.87636,10.859257,207
SHAPE01697,45.87637,10.859334,208
SHAPE01697,45.876396,10.859471,209
SHAPE01697,45.876453,10.859742,210
SHAPE01697,45.876617,10.860573,211
SHAPE01697,45.876648,10.860883,212
SHAPE01697,45.876713,10.861981,213
SHAPE01697,45.87677,10.862477,214
SHAPE01697,45.876804,10.862848,215
SHAPE01697,45.876835,10.863073,216
SHAPE01697,45.876904,10.863349,217
SHAPE01697,45.87699,10.863626,218
SHAPE01697,45.87714,10.864182,219
SHAPE01697,45.87755,10.866629,220
SHAPE01697,45.877567,10.866924,221
SHAPE01697,45.87758,10.867288,222
SHAPE01697,45.877544,10.867511,223
SHAPE01697,45.877483,10.867764,224
SHAPE01697,45.87725,10.868467,225
SHAPE01697,45.87721,10.868609,226
SHAPE01697,45.877033,10.869138,227
SHAPE01697,45.876965,10.869326,228
SHAPE01697,45.87696,10.869338,229
SHAPE01697,45.876926,10.869434,230
SHAPE01697,45.876865,10.869615,231
SHAPE01697,45.876793,10.869838,232
SHAPE01697,45.8766,10.870251,233
SHAPE01697,45.876476,10.870439,234
SHAPE01697,45.876415,10.870522,235
SHAPE01697,45.876385,10.87053,236
SHAPE01697,45.876358,10.870548,237
SHAPE01697,45.876328,10.870585,238
SHAPE01697,45.87631,10.870634,239
SHAPE01697,45.876278,10.870651,240
SHAPE01697,45.876255,10.870672,241
SHAPE01697,45.876114,10.870869,242
SHAPE01697,45.876095,10.870895,243
SHAPE01697,45.876034,10.870983,244
SHAPE01697,45.875786,10.871348,245
SHAPE01697,45.875755,10.87139,246
SHAPE01697,45.87565,10.871576,247
SHAPE01697,45.875515,10.871809,248
SHAPE01697,45.875496,10.871841,249
SHAPE01697,45.87538,10.872043,250
SHAPE01697,45.87534,10.872115,251
SHAPE01697,45.875324,10.87214,252
SHAPE01697,45.875324,10.87214,253
SHAPE01697,45.87524,10.872292,254
SHAPE01697,45.875202,10.872352,255
SHAPE01697,45.8751,10.8725,256
SHAPE01697,45.874897,10.872753,257
SHAPE01697,45.874863,10.872793,258
SHAPE01697,45.874844,10.872816,259
SHAPE01697,45.874832,10.872828,260
SHAPE01697,45.874462,10.87324,261
SHAPE01697,45.874447,10.873253,262
SHAPE01697,45.874382,10.87332,263
SHAPE01697,45.874268,10.873432,264
SHAPE01697,45.874134,10.873541,265
SHAPE01697,45.873947,10.873673,266
SHAPE01697,45.87375,10.873792,267
SHAPE01697,45.873398,10.873999,268
SHAPE01697,45.873207,10.874089,269
SHAPE01697,45.87303,10.874196,270
SHAPE01697,45.872746,10.874371,271
SHAPE01697,45.87264,10.874433,272
SHAPE01697,45.872597,10.874459,273
SHAPE01697,45.872417,10.874578,274
SHAPE01697,45.872192,10.874727,275
SHAPE01697,45.872147,10.874758,276
SHAPE01697,45.872105,10.874785,277
SHAPE01697,45.872066,10.874811,278
SHAPE01697,45.871918,10.874916,279
SHAPE01697,45.87189,10.874932,280
SHAPE01697,45.871857,10.874953,281
SHAPE01697,45.8718,10.87499,282
SHAPE01697,45.871563,10.875127,283
SHAPE01697,45.871563,10.875127,284
SHAPE01697,45.8714,10.875218,285
SHAPE01697,45.871365,10.875236,286
SHAPE01697,45.871315,10.875275,287
SHAPE01697,45.871265,10.875326,288
SHAPE01697,45.871124,10.875508,289
SHAPE01697,45.87106,10.875614,290
SHAPE01697,45.871048,10.875631,291
SHAPE01697,45.871006,10.87572,292
SHAPE01697,45.870937,10.875815,293
SHAPE01697,45.87092,10.875842,294
SHAPE01697,45.870796,10.875972,295
SHAPE01697,45.870766,10.875961,296
SHAPE01697,45.87073,10.875966,297
SHAPE01697,45.8707,10.875984,298
SHAPE01697,45.87067,10.876021,299
SHAPE01697,45.870655,10.876059,300
SHAPE01697,45.870647,10.876101,301
SHAPE01697,45.870647,10.876148,302
SHAPE01697,45.870655,10.876192,303
SHAPE01697,45.870674,10.87623,304
SHAPE01697,45.870697,10.876261,305
SHAPE01697,45.870728,10.876279,306
SHAPE01697,45.87079,10.876373,307
SHAPE01697,45.87088,10.876513,308
SHAPE01697,45.870926,10.876573,309
SHAPE01697,45.87098,10.876628,310
SHAPE01697,45.871204,10.876945,311
SHAPE01697,45.872864,10.879257,312
SHAPE01697,45.8737,10.880427,313
SHAPE01697,45.87411,10.881013,314
SHAPE01697,45.87433,10.881315,315
SHAPE01697,45.874554,10.881598,316
SHAPE01697,45.874866,10.881949,317
SHAPE01697,45.875183,10.882299,318
SHAPE01697,45.875916,10.883009,319
SHAPE01697,45.87654,10.883587,320
SHAPE01697,45.878036,10.885005,321
SHAPE01697,45.87818,10.885222,322
SHAPE01697,45.87829,10.885469,323
SHAPE01697,45.878403,10.885736,324
SHAPE01697,45.878597,10.886266,325
SHAPE01697,45.87867,10.886397,326
SHAPE01697,45.878757,10.886501,327
SHAPE01697,45.878845,10.886556,328
SHAPE01697,45.87892,10.886581,329
SHAPE01697,45.879025,10.886602,330
SHAPE01697,45.87915,10.886583,331
SHAPE01697,45.879215,10.886553,332
SHAPE01697,45.879253,10.886526,333
SHAPE01697,45.879364,10.88643,334
SHAPE01697,45.879402,10.886374,335
SHAPE01697,45.87972,10.885754,336
SHAPE01697,45.87989,10.885426,337
SHAPE01697,45.88001,10.885212,338
SHAPE01697,45.880085,10.885068,339
SHAPE01697,45.88014,10.884997,340
SHAPE01697,45.880173,10.884953,341
SHAPE01697,45.880215,10.884914,342
SHAPE01697,45.88026,10.884891,343
SHAPE01697,45.880325,10.884871,344
SHAPE01697,45.880398,10.884879,345
SHAPE01697,45.88047,10.884914,346
SHAPE01697,45.880535,10.884981,347
SHAPE01697,45.880573,10.885088,348
SHAPE01697,45.88059,10.885195,349
SHAPE01697,45.88059,10.885267,350
SHAPE01697,45.880577,10.885334,351
SHAPE01697,45.880535,10.885439,352
SHAPE01697,45.88042,10.885633,353
SHAPE01697,45.8803,10.885822,354
SHAPE01697,45.88007,10.88616,355
SHAPE01697,45.87995,10.886371,356
SHAPE01697,45.87989,10.886543,357
SHAPE01697,45.87979,10.886917,358
SHAPE01697,45.879734,10.887147,359
SHAPE01697,45.879677,10.887341,360
SHAPE01697,45.87963,10.887424,361
SHAPE01697,45.879574,10.887489,362
SHAPE01697,45.879486,10.887537,363
SHAPE01697,45.87942,10.887549,364
SHAPE01697,45.879353,10.887549,365
SHAPE01697,45.879284,10.887543,366
SHAPE01697,45.87921,10.887533,367
SHAPE01697,45.879086,10.887509,368
SHAPE01697,45.879017,10.887506,369
SHAPE01697,45.878967,10.887508,370
SHAPE01697,45.87892,10.887513,371
SHAPE01697,45.878872,10.887525,372
SHAPE01697,45.878807,10.887549,373
SHAPE01697,45.878754,10.88758,374
SHAPE01697,45.878716,10.887608,375
SHAPE01697,45.87866,10.887662,376
SHAPE01697,45.87861,10.887728,377
SHAPE01697,45.878563,10.887796,378
SHAPE01697,45.878525,10.887874,379
SHAPE01697,45.878494,10.887952,380
SHAPE01697,45.87848,10.888001,381
SHAPE01697,45.878464,10.888062,382
SHAPE01697,45.87843,10.888275,383
SHAPE01697,45.87843,10.888496,384
SHAPE01697,45.878426,10.88853,385
SHAPE01697,45.878426,10.888756,386
SHAPE01697,45.878426,10.888845,387
SHAPE01697,45.878426,10.889076,388
SHAPE01697,45.878433,10.889359,389
SHAPE01697,45.87845,10.889997,390
SHAPE01697,45.878452,10.890405,391
SHAPE01697,45.878456,10.890539,392
SHAPE01701,45.851547,10.978811,1
SHAPE01701,45.851513,10.97875,2
SHAPE01701,45.85144,10.978605,3
SHAPE01701,45.851364,10.97849,4
SHAPE01701,45.85133,10.978433,5
SHAPE01701,45.851215,10.97825,6
SHAPE01701,45.85113,10.978104,7
SHAPE01701,45.851044,10.977944,8
SHAPE01701,45.851025,10.977909,9
SHAPE01701,45.85099,10.977887,10
SHAPE01701,45.85097,10.97788,11
SHAPE01701,45.850956,10.977874,12
SHAPE01701,45.85093,10.977869,13
SHAPE01701,45.85088,10.977874,14
SHAPE01701,45.850864,10.97788,15
SHAPE01701,45.850834,10.977912,16
SHAPE01701,45.850807,10.977943,17
SHAPE01701,45.850777,10.977972,18
SHAPE01701,45.850723,10.978003,19
SHAPE01701,45.850597,10.978071,20
SHAPE01701,45.850494,10.978091,21
SHAPE01701,45.850292,10.978138,22
SHAPE01701,45.849533,10.978312,23
SHAPE01701,45.849426,10.978329,24
SHAPE01701,45.8492,10.978376,25
SHAPE01701,45.849094,10.978422,26
SHAPE01701,45.84891,10.978463,27
SHAPE01701,45.848724,10.978462,28
SHAPE01701,45.84854,10.978424,29
SHAPE01701,45.847824,10.977923,30
SHAPE01701,45.84781,10.977921,31
SHAPE01701,45.84781,10.977921,32
SHAPE01701,45.84739,10.977835,33
SHAPE01701,45.847233,10.977862,34
SHAPE01701,45.846577,10.978164,35
SHAPE01701,45.846016,10.978426,36
SHAPE01701,45.845894,10.978513,37
SHAPE01701,45.845753,10.978197,38
SHAPE01701,45.845642,10.977957,39
SHAPE01701,45.845463,10.9776,40
SHAPE01701,45.845535,10.97755,41
SHAPE01701,45.845535,10.97755,42
SHAPE01701,45.845463,10.9776,43
SHAPE01701,45.845417,10.977563,44
SHAPE01701,45.845394,10.97754,45
SHAPE01701,45.84523,10.977293,46
SHAPE01701,45.845043,10.976986,47
SHAPE01701,45.845016,10.976876,48
SHAPE01701,45.845238,10.976483,49
SHAPE01701,45.84526,10.976449,50
SHAPE01701,45.84528,10.976419,51
SHAPE01701,45.845394,10.976087,52
SHAPE01701,45.84543,10.975985,53
SHAPE01701,45.84548,10.975906,54
SHAPE01701,45.845535,10.975868,55
SHAPE01701,45.845524,10.97582,56
SHAPE01701,45.845528,10.975763,57
SHAPE01701,45.84557,10.975665,58
SHAPE01701,45.846073,10.974944,59
SHAPE01701,45.846317,10.97458,60
SHAPE01701,45.846794,10.973713,61
SHAPE01701,45.846912,10.973467,62
SHAPE01701,45.84713,10.973001,63
SHAPE01701,45.847164,10.972793,64
SHAPE01701,45.84716,10.972617,65
SHAPE01701,45.847126,10.972296,66
SHAPE01701,45.8471,10.972116,67
SHAPE01701,45.847115,10.971893,68
SHAPE01701,45.847157,10.971713,69
SHAPE01701,45.847538,10.970855,70
SHAPE01701,45.847576,10.970703,71
SHAPE01701,45.847557,10.970593,72
SHAPE01701,45.847515,10.970521,73
SHAPE01701,45.84746,10.970476,74
SHAPE01701,45.847385,10.970488,75
SHAPE01701,45.847298,10.970574,76
SHAPE01701,45.847237,10.970662,77
SHAPE01701,45.847076,10.971097,78
SHAPE01701,45.846928,10.971671,79
SHAPE01701,45.846844,10.972264,80
SHAPE01701,45.846806,10.97241,81
SHAPE01701,45.846706,10.972569,82
SHAPE01701,45.846275,10.973105,83
SHAPE01701,45.846153,10.97322,84
SHAPE01701,45.84575,10.973419,85
SHAPE01701,45.845608,10.973445,86
SHAPE01701,45.845108,10.973536,87
SHAPE01701,45.844475,10.973753,88
SHAPE01701,45.84409,10.973959,89
SHAPE01701,45.843693,10.974213,90
SHAPE01701,45.84361,10.974248,91
SHAPE01701,45.843563,10.974227,92
SHAPE01701,45.843544,10.974218,93
SHAPE01701,45.84351,10.97415,94
SHAPE01701,45.843517,10.974048,95
SHAPE01701,45.843548,10.973994,96
SHAPE01701,45.843624,10.973925,97
SHAPE01701,45.844284,10.973525,98
SHAPE01701,45.844807,10.972896,99
SHAPE01701,45.84538,10.972573,100
SHAPE01701,45.8454,10.972494,101
SHAPE01701,45.8454,10.972427,102
SHAPE01701,45.845352,10.972363,103
SHAPE01701,45.845276,10.972343,104
SHAPE01701,45.845074,10.97244,105
SHAPE01701,45.844364,10.972869,106
SHAPE01701,45.844185,10.972908,107
SHAPE01701,45.84342,10.972963,108
SHAPE01701,45.8433,10.972958,109
SHAPE01701,45.843143,10.972927,110
SHAPE01701,45.84305,10.972891,111
SHAPE01701,45.842957,10.972855,112
SHAPE01701,45.842396,10.972556,113
SHAPE01701,45.84089,10.971558,114
SHAPE01701,45.840088,10.971334,115
SHAPE01701,45.83998,10.971265,116
SHAPE01701,45.83959,10.970956,117
SHAPE01701,45.839447,10.970819,118
SHAPE01701,45.8394,10.970707,119
SHAPE01701,45.839394,10.970606,120
SHAPE01701,45.839172,10.970483,121
SHAPE01701,45.839073,10.970437,122
SHAPE01701,45.83904,10.970427,123
SHAPE01701,45.83891,10.970349,124
SHAPE01701,45.838814,10.970294,125
SHAPE01701,45.83878,10.969862,126
SHAPE01701,45.838715,10.969481,127
SHAPE01701,45.8387,10.969479,128
SHAPE01701,45.83867,10.969474,129
SHAPE01701,45.838062,10.96937,130
SHAPE01701,45.837925,10.969307,131
SHAPE01701,45.837807,10.969253,132
SHAPE01701,45.837654,10.969172,133
SHAPE01701,45.83764,10.969164,134
SHAPE01701,45.83764,10.969164,135
SHAPE01701,45.837337,10.969006,136
SHAPE01701,45.837296,10.968922,137
SHAPE01701,45.83727,10.968802,138
SHAPE01701,45.837288,10.968675,139
SHAPE01701,45.837334,10.968572,140
SHAPE01701,45.8374,10.968523,141
SHAPE01701,45.837677,10.968454,142
SHAPE01701,45.838158,10.968341,143
SHAPE01701,45.83876,10.968181,144
SHAPE01701,45.83887,10.968172,145
SHAPE01701,45.839138,10.968205,146
SHAPE01701,45.83938,10.968204,147
SHAPE01701,45.83999,10.96812,148
SHAPE01701,45.84023,10.968088,149
SHAPE01701,45.84032,10.96804,150
SHAPE01701,45.84036,10.967988,151
SHAPE01701,45.840393,10.967894,152
SHAPE01701,45.840393,10.967796,153
SHAPE01701,45.840374,10.967721,154
SHAPE01701,45.840332,10.967662,155
SHAPE01701,45.840267,10.96761,156
SHAPE01701,45.840187,10.967596,157
SHAPE01701,45.83954,10.967659,158
SHAPE01701,45.83931,10.967594,159
SHAPE01701,45.839317,10.96747,160
SHAPE01701,45.839363,10.967426,161
SHAPE01701,45.839565,10.967369,162
SHAPE01701,45.839783,10.967283,163
SHAPE01701,45.83997,10.967211,164
SHAPE01701,45.84008,10.967192,165
SHAPE01701,45.84026,10.967224,166
SHAPE01701,45.840393,10.967273,167
SHAPE01701,45.84107,10.967687,168
SHAPE01701,45.841324,10.967827,169
SHAPE01701,45.841484,10.967846,170
SHAPE01701,45.842236,10.967851,171
SHAPE01701,45.842793,10.968035,172
SHAPE01701,45.842903,10.968049,173
SHAPE01701,45.843307,10.968059,174
SHAPE01701,45.84407,10.96809,175
SHAPE01701,45.844112,10.968083,176
SHAPE01701,45.844303,10.96809,177
SHAPE01701,45.844357,10.96809,178
SHAPE01701,45.844532,10.968064,179
SHAPE01701,45.84474,10.967961,180
SHAPE01701,45.844875,10.967854,181
SHAPE01701,45.84513,10.96745,182
SHAPE01701,45.845177,10.967392,183
SHAPE01701,45.845486,10.967004,184
SHAPE01701,45.845554,10.96685,185
SHAPE01701,45.845596,10.96662,186
SHAPE01701,45.845577,10.966449,187
SHAPE01701,45.845543,10.966244,188
SHAPE01701,45.845478,10.965951,189
SHAPE01701,45.84542,10.965497,190
SHAPE01701,45.845432,10.965274,191
SHAPE01701,45.84559,10.963678,192
SHAPE01701,45.845573,10.963378,193
SHAPE01701,45.845528,10.963179,194
SHAPE01701,45.84544,10.963007,195
SHAPE01701,45.84508,10.96269,196
SHAPE01701,45.844807,10.962478,197
SHAPE01701,45.844616,10.962366,198
SHAPE01701,45.844234,10.962227,199
SHAPE01701,45.843586,10.961875,200
SHAPE01701,45.841724,10.961137,201
SHAPE01701,45.841232,10.9608,202
SHAPE01701,45.840973,10.960696,203
SHAPE01701,45.84067,10.960629,204
SHAPE01701,45.839928,10.96046,205
SHAPE01701,45.83969,10.960404,206
SHAPE01701,45.839607,10.960293,207
SHAPE01701,45.83957,10.960148,208
SHAPE01701,45.839584,10.959723,209
SHAPE01701,45.83959,10.959451,210
SHAPE01701,45.83952,10.95915,211
SHAPE01701,45.839348,10.958856,212
SHAPE01701,45.839207,10.958687,213
SHAPE01701,45.839092,10.958614,214
SHAPE01701,45.8388,10.958435,215
SHAPE01701,45.838547,10.958341,216
SHAPE01701,45.83825,10.958286,217
SHAPE01701,45.83787,10.958224,218
SHAPE01701,45.837513,10.958209,219
SHAPE01701,45.837322,10.958218,220
SHAPE01701,45.836815,10.958323,221
SHAPE01701,45.836815,10.958323,222
SHAPE01701,45.83642,10.958371,223
SHAPE01701,45.83648,10.958051,224
SHAPE01701,45.836613,10.957629,225
SHAPE01701,45.83672,10.957348,226
SHAPE01701,45.836765,10.957149,227
SHAPE01701,45.836777,10.95695,228
SHAPE01701,45.836803,10.956573,229
SHAPE01701,45.836792,10.956277,230
SHAPE01701,45.836807,10.956088,231
SHAPE01701,45.83684,10.955957,232
SHAPE01701,45.836884,10.955879,233
SHAPE01701,45.837135,10.955603,234
SHAPE01701,45.837284,10.955426,235
SHAPE01701,45.83739,10.955238,236
SHAPE01701,45.83745,10.955107,237
SHAPE01701,45.837505,10.954937,238
SHAPE01701,45.837753,10.95383,239
SHAPE01701,45.837826,10.953537,240
SHAPE01701,45.837826,10.953537,241
SHAPE01701,45.837753,10.95383,242
SHAPE01701,45.837505,10.954937,243
SHAPE01701,45.83745,10.955107,244
SHAPE01701,45.83739,10.955238,245
SHAPE01701,45.837284,10.955426,246
SHAPE01701,45.837135,10.955603,247
SHAPE01701,45.836884,10.955879,248
SHAPE01701,45.83684,10.955957,249
SHAPE01701,45.836807,10.956088,250
SHAPE01701,45.836792,10.956277,251
SHAPE01701,45.836803,10.956573,252
SHAPE01701,45.836777,10.95695,253
SHAPE01701,45.836765,10.957149,254
SHAPE01701,45.83672,10.957348,255
SHAPE01701,45.836613,10.957629,256
SHAPE01701,45.83648,10.958051,257
SHAPE01701,45.83642,10.958371,258
SHAPE01701,45.835995,10.958574,259
SHAPE01701,45.83572,10.958748,260
SHAPE01701,45.835487,10.959058,261
SHAPE01701,45.83513,10.959243,262
SHAPE01701,45.83484,10.95949,263
SHAPE01701,45.83435,10.959727,264
SHAPE01701,45.83428,10.959793,265
SHAPE01701,45.834175,10.959947,266
SHAPE01701,45.834087,10.960038,267
SHAPE01701,45.833958,10.960113,268
SHAPE01701,45.833836,10.960124,269
SHAPE01701,45.83358,10.960075,270
SHAPE01701,45.83349,10.960098,271
SHAPE01701,45.833427,10.960202,272
SHAPE01701,45.833363,10.960385,273
SHAPE01701,45.83325,10.960535,274
SHAPE01701,45.83322,10.960551,275
SHAPE01701,45.833008,10.96068,276
SHAPE01701,45.832783,10.960922,277
SHAPE01701,45.832413,10.96122,278
SHAPE01701,45.83206,10.961746,279
SHAPE01701,45.831905,10.961857,280
SHAPE01701,45.83165,10.961908,281
SHAPE01701,45.831398,10.961801,282
SHAPE01701,45.831184,10.961843,283
SHAPE01701,45.830566,10.96219,284
SHAPE01701,45.83019,10.962626,285
SHAPE01701,45.82978,10.962957,286
SHAPE01701,45.829388,10.963384,287
SHAPE01701,45.82936,10.963407,288
SHAPE01701,45.829224,10.963525,289
SHAPE01701,45.828934,10.963635,290
SHAPE01701,45.8286,10.96365,291
SHAPE01701,45.827602,10.9636,292
SHAPE01701,45.82742,10.963563,293
SHAPE01701,45.827362,10.963412,294
SHAPE01701,45.827305,10.963076,295
SHAPE01701,45.827248,10.962922,296
SHAPE01701,45.827168,10.962834,297
SHAPE01701,45.827095,10.962842,298
SHAPE01701,45.827023,10.962943,299
SHAPE01701,45.826885,10.963227,300
SHAPE01701,45.82683,10.963326,301
SHAPE01701,45.826748,10.963383,302
SHAPE01701,45.826622,10.963372,303
SHAPE01701,45.826427,10.963297,304
SHAPE01701,45.826214,10.963242,305
SHAPE01701,45.82602,10.963061,306
SHAPE01701,45.82587,10.962824,307
SHAPE01701,45.825813,10.962637,308
SHAPE01701,45.825813,10.962461,309
SHAPE01701,45.82578,10.962336,310
SHAPE01701,45.825718,10.962273,311
SHAPE01701,45.82564,10.962262,312
SHAPE01701,45.82546,10.962219,313
SHAPE01701,45.82526,10.96214,314
SHAPE01701,45.824684,10.961878,315
SHAPE01701,45.82448,10.96177,316
SHAPE01701,45.824398,10.961745,317
SHAPE01701,45.824265,10.96176,318
SHAPE01701,45.82431,10.961784,319
SHAPE01701,45.82435,10.961845,320
SHAPE01701,45.824364,10.96192,321
SHAPE01701,45.824364,10.961962,322
SHAPE01701,45.824356,10.962013,323
SHAPE01701,45.824333,10.962055,324
SHAPE01701,45.82429,10.962087,325
SHAPE01701,45.82424,10.962099,326
SHAPE01701,45.823845,10.962053,327
SHAPE01701,45.823444,10.962028,328
SHAPE01701,45.823246,10.962046,329
SHAPE01701,45.82208,10.962466,330
SHAPE01701,45.822014,10.962538,331
SHAPE01701,45.822002,10.962634,332
SHAPE01701,45.822025,10.962728,333
SHAPE01701,45.82208,10.962802,334
SHAPE01701,45.82214,10.962822,335
SHAPE01701,45.822365,10.962852,336
SHAPE01701,45.8228,10.962927,337
SHAPE01701,45.823017,10.962918,338
SHAPE01701,45.823254,10.962872,339
SHAPE01701,45.8238,10.962693,340
SHAPE01701,45.82384,10.962689,341
SHAPE01701,45.823902,10.962721,342
SHAPE01701,45.823944,10.962803,343
SHAPE01701,45.823936,10.962914,344
SHAPE01701,45.823914,10.962973,345
SHAPE01701,45.82388,10.963014,346
SHAPE01701,45.82369,10.963166,347
SHAPE01701,45.82326,10.963492,348
SHAPE01701,45.823036,10.963763,349
SHAPE01701,45.82287,10.963962,350
SHAPE01701,45.822514,10.964411,351
SHAPE01701,45.8223,10.964635,352
SHAPE01701,45.821808,10.965002,353
SHAPE01701,45.82122,10.965368,354
SHAPE01701,45.821125,10.965464,355
SHAPE01701,45.820995,10.965594,356
SHAPE01701,45.82094,10.96569,357
SHAPE01701,45.820892,10.965805,358
SHAPE01701,45.82087,10.9659,359
SHAPE01701,45.820847,10.966019,360
SHAPE01701,45.82084,10.966213,361
SHAPE01701,45.82086,10.966375,362
SHAPE01701,45.820927,10.966597,363
SHAPE01701,45.820995,10.966691,364
SHAPE01701,45.821075,10.966784,365
SHAPE01701,45.821133,10.966886,366
SHAPE01701,45.821266,10.967208,367
SHAPE01701,45.821346,10.967367,368
SHAPE01701,45.82138,10.967191,369
SHAPE01701,45.82135,10.967048,370
SHAPE01701,45.82135,10.967048,371
SHAPE01701,45.821323,10.966988,372
SHAPE01701,45.821278,10.966915,373
SHAPE01701,45.821327,10.966927,374
SHAPE01701,45.82138,10.96693,375
SHAPE01701,45.821484,10.966917,376
SHAPE01701,45.8216,10.966874,377
SHAPE01701,45.821667,10.966844,378
SHAPE01701,45.821953,10.966721,379
SHAPE01701,45.82192,10.966628,380
SHAPE01701,45.82189,10.966465,381
SHAPE01701,45.82185,10.966337,382
SHAPE01701,45.821815,10.966273,383
SHAPE01701,45.82177,10.966233,384
SHAPE01701,45.8217,10.96622,385
SHAPE01701,45.820957,10.966486,386
SHAPE01701,45.820847,10.966543,387
SHAPE01701,45.82075,10.966589,388
SHAPE01701,45.820454,10.96663,389
SHAPE01701,45.820034,10.96668,390
SHAPE01701,45.81961,10.966722,391
SHAPE01701,45.819492,10.966745,392
SHAPE01701,45.819427,10.966769,393
SHAPE01701,45.819324,10.966845,394
SHAPE01701,45.819294,10.966868,395
SHAPE01701,45.81919,10.967045,396
SHAPE01701,45.818993,10.967263,397
SHAPE01701,45.818768,10.967424,398
SHAPE01701,45.818665,10.967481,399
SHAPE01701,45.818493,10.967639,400
SHAPE01701,45.818256,10.967915,401
SHAPE01701,45.81796,10.968408,402
SHAPE01701,45.81781,10.968557,403
SHAPE01701,45.817616,10.968725,404
SHAPE01701,45.817272,10.968947,405
SHAPE01701,45.817135,10.96916,406
SHAPE01701,45.817097,10.969328,407
SHAPE01701,45.817024,10.969292,408
SHAPE01701,45.81702,10.969316,409
SHAPE01701,45.81702,10.969316,410
SHAPE01701,45.817024,10.969292,411
SHAPE01701,45.817097,10.969328,412
SHAPE01701,45.817154,10.969468,413
SHAPE01701,45.81727,10.969688,414
SHAPE01701,45.8174,10.969927,415
SHAPE01701,45.81748,10.969963,416
SHAPE01701,45.817593,10.96997,417
SHAPE01701,45.8179,10.969779,418
SHAPE01701,45.818024,10.969653,419
SHAPE01701,45.818115,10.969556,420
SHAPE01701,45.81823,10.969441,421
SHAPE01701,45.81837,10.96938,422
SHAPE01701,45.818527,10.969339,423
SHAPE01701,45.8186,10.969334,424
SHAPE01701,45.818638,10.969353,425
SHAPE01701,45.81865,10.969365,426
SHAPE01701,45.818672,10.969411,427
SHAPE01701,45.818672,10.969467,428
SHAPE01701,45.81865,10.96953,429
SHAPE01701,45.81861,10.969581,430
SHAPE01701,45.818474,10.969677,431
SHAPE01701,45.81841,10.969751,432
SHAPE01701,45.818363,10.969838,433
SHAPE01701,45.818348,10.970013,434
SHAPE01701,45.818348,10.970188,435
SHAPE01701,45.818367,10.970361,436
SHAPE01701,45.818436,10.970596,437
SHAPE01701,45.81857,10.970824,438
SHAPE01701,45.81944,10.972236,439
SHAPE01701,45.8195,10.972425,440
SHAPE01701,45.8195,10.972635,441
SHAPE01701,45.81941,10.973272,442
SHAPE01701,45.819374,10.973485,443
SHAPE01701,45.819332,10.973781,444
SHAPE01701,45.819206,10.974187,445
SHAPE01701,45.81917,10.974287,446
SHAPE01701,45.819084,10.97438,447
SHAPE01701,45.819046,10.974482,448
SHAPE01701,45.81902,10.974651,449
SHAPE01701,45.819016,10.974759,450
SHAPE01701,45.81902,10.974873,451
SHAPE01701,45.81905,10.974997,452
SHAPE01701,45.819057,10.975008,453
SHAPE01701,45.819057,10.975008,454
SHAPE01701,45.819107,10.975091,455
SHAPE01701,45.81918,10.975194,456
SHAPE01701,45.819317,10.975362,457
SHAPE01701,45.81935,10.97538,458
SHAPE01701,45.81938,10.975399,459
SHAPE01701,45.819454,10.9754,460
SHAPE01701,45.819656,10.975461,461
SHAPE01701,45.819813,10.97553,462
SHAPE01701,45.81984,10.975542,463
SHAPE01701,45.820004,10.975491,464
SHAPE01701,45.820076,10.975557,465
SHAPE01701,45.82006,10.975656,466
SHAPE01701,45.82006,10.975656,467
SHAPE01701,45.820076,10.975557,468
SHAPE01701,45.820084,10.975506,469
SHAPE01701,45.820114,10.975413,470
SHAPE01701,45.820168,10.975307,471
SHAPE01701,45.82021,10.975199,472
SHAPE01701,45.820232,10.97508,473
SHAPE01701,45.82025,10.97463,474
SHAPE01701,45.820297,10.974384,475
SHAPE01701,45.820366,10.974016,476
SHAPE01701,45.820396,10.973865,477
SHAPE01701,45.82042,10.973365,478
SHAPE01701,45.820427,10.973244,479
SHAPE01701,45.82045,10.973083,480
SHAPE01701,45.820473,10.972909,481
SHAPE01701,45.82048,10.972824,482
SHAPE01701,45.820507,10.972637,483
SHAPE01701,45.820545,10.97239,484
SHAPE01701,45.82058,10.97221,485
SHAPE01701,45.820614,10.972078,486
SHAPE01701,45.82063,10.971948,487
SHAPE01701,45.82063,10.971865,488
SHAPE01701,45.820618,10.971786,489
SHAPE01701,45.820576,10.971644,490
SHAPE01701,45.820507,10.971429,491
SHAPE01701,45.82048,10.971252,492
SHAPE01701,45.820484,10.971081,493
SHAPE01701,45.820568,10.97079,494
SHAPE01701,45.820568,10.97079,495
SHAPE01701,45.820595,10.970694,496
SHAPE01701,45.82088,10.969719,497
SHAPE01701,45.82098,10.96946,498
SHAPE01701,45.82116,10.969194,499
SHAPE01701,45.821472,10.968781,500
SHAPE01701,45.821487,10.968741,501
SHAPE01701,45.821507,10.968693,502
SHAPE01701,45.82153,10.968574,503
SHAPE01701,45.821533,10.96841,504
SHAPE01701,45.821484,10.968098,505
SHAPE01701,45.82145,10.967905,506
SHAPE01701,45.821392,10.967651,507
SHAPE01701,45.82135,10.967446,508
SHAPE01701,45.821346,10.967367,509
SHAPE01701,45.82138,10.967191,510
SHAPE01701,45.82135,10.967048,511
SHAPE01701,45.82135,10.967048,512
SHAPE01701,45.821323,10.966988,513
SHAPE01701,45.821278,10.966915,514
SHAPE01701,45.821217,10.966888,515
SHAPE01701,45.82114,10.966838,516
SHAPE01701,45.821075,10.966784,517
SHAPE01701,45.820995,10.966691,518
SHAPE01701,45.820927,10.966597,519
SHAPE01701,45.82086,10.966375,520
SHAPE01701,45.82084,10.966213,521
SHAPE01701,45.820847,10.966019,522
SHAPE01701,45.82087,10.9659,523
SHAPE01701,45.820892,10.965805,524
SHAPE01701,45.82094,10.96569,525
SHAPE01701,45.820995,10.965594,526
SHAPE01701,45.821125,10.965464,527
SHAPE01701,45.82122,10.965368,528
SHAPE01701,45.821808,10.965002,529
SHAPE01701,45.8223,10.964635,530
SHAPE01701,45.822514,10.964411,531
SHAPE01701,45.82287,10.963962,532
SHAPE01701,45.823036,10.963763,533
SHAPE01701,45.82326,10.963492,534
SHAPE01701,45.82369,10.963166,535
SHAPE01701,45.82388,10.963014,536
SHAPE01701,45.823914,10.962973,537
SHAPE01701,45.823936,10.962914,538
SHAPE01701,45.823944,10.962803,539
SHAPE01701,45.823902,10.962721,540
SHAPE01701,45.82384,10.962689,541
SHAPE01701,45.8238,10.962693,542
SHAPE01701,45.823254,10.962872,543
SHAPE01701,45.823017,10.962918,544
SHAPE01701,45.8228,10.962927,545
SHAPE01701,45.822365,10.962852,546
SHAPE01701,45.822365,10.962852,547
SHAPE01701,45.82214,10.962822,548
SHAPE01701,45.82208,10.962802,549
SHAPE01701,45.822025,10.962728,550
SHAPE01701,45.822002,10.962634,551
SHAPE01701,45.822014,10.962538,552
SHAPE01701,45.82208,10.962466,553
SHAPE01701,45.823246,10.962046,554
SHAPE01701,45.823444,10.962028,555
SHAPE01701,45.823845,10.962053,556
SHAPE01701,45.82424,10.962099,557
SHAPE01701,45.82429,10.962087,558
SHAPE01701,45.824333,10.962055,559
SHAPE01701,45.824356,10.962013,560
SHAPE01701,45.824364,10.961962,561
SHAPE01701,45.824364,10.96192,562
SHAPE01701,45.82435,10.961845,563
SHAPE01701,45.82431,10.961784,564
SHAPE01701,45.824265,10.96176,565
SHAPE01701,45.823036,10.961531,566
SHAPE01701,45.822697,10.961474,567
SHAPE01701,45.82255,10.961431,568
SHAPE01701,45.82251,10.961466,569
SHAPE01701,45.822445,10.961483,570
SHAPE01701,45.82231,10.961422,571
SHAPE01701,45.82222,10.961344,572
SHAPE01701,45.822,10.961123,573
SHAPE01701,45.821247,10.960363,574
SHAPE01701,45.821186,10.960302,575
SHAPE01701,45.821037,10.960163,576
SHAPE01701,45.821037,10.960163,577
SHAPE01701,45.82033,10.959498,578
SHAPE01701,45.819946,10.959059,579
SHAPE01701,45.819874,10.958952,580
SHAPE01701,45.819794,10.9589,581
SHAPE01701,45.81937,10.958285,582
SHAPE01701,45.81937,10.958285,583
SHAPE01701,45.818916,10.957628,584
SHAPE01701,45.818745,10.957363,585
SHAPE01701,45.81857,10.957269,586
SHAPE01701,45.81841,10.957243,587
SHAPE01701,45.818264,10.957102,588
SHAPE01701,45.81785,10.956149,589
SHAPE01701,45.81785,10.956149,590
SHAPE01701,45.817726,10.955867,591
SHAPE01701,45.81759,10.955455,592
SHAPE01701,45.817513,10.95526,593
SHAPE01701,45.817455,10.955171,594
SHAPE01701,45.817448,10.95516,595
SHAPE01701,45.81744,10.955146,596
SHAPE01701,45.81703,10.954501,597
SHAPE01701,45.81678,10.954218,598
SHAPE01701,45.816734,10.954111,599
SHAPE01701,45.81672,10.953992,600
SHAPE01701,45.81672,10.953885,601
SHAPE01701,45.816696,10.953565,602
SHAPE01701,45.816696,10.953249,603
SHAPE01701,45.816742,10.952951,604
SHAPE01701,45.81691,10.952388,605
SHAPE01701,45.817,10.952111,606
SHAPE01701,45.81714,10.951697,607
SHAPE01701,45.817364,10.951196,608
SHAPE01701,45.81767,10.950659,609
SHAPE01701,45.817623,10.950556,610
SHAPE01701,45.81754,10.950409,611
SHAPE01701,45.817345,10.950139,612
SHAPE01701,45.817238,10.949932,613
SHAPE01701,45.817074,10.94962,614
SHAPE01701,45.81705,10.949584,615
SHAPE01701,45.8168,10.949136,616
SHAPE01701,45.81658,10.948709,617
SHAPE01701,45.816452,10.948368,618
SHAPE01701,45.81653,10.948319,619
SHAPE01701,45.81653,10.948319,620
SHAPE01701,45.816452,10.948368,621
SHAPE01701,45.81635,10.948137,622
SHAPE01701,45.816204,10.947835,623
SHAPE01701,45.816196,10.947821,624
SHAPE01701,45.81615,10.94768,625
SHAPE01701,45.816124,10.947529,626
SHAPE01701,45.816093,10.947393,627
SHAPE01701,45.816055,10.947317,628
SHAPE01701,45.815937,10.947098,629
SHAPE01701,45.815895,10.947035,630
SHAPE01701,45.815815,10.946942,631
SHAPE01701,45.81557,10.94666,632
SHAPE01701,45.815495,10.94657,633
SHAPE01701,45.81542,10.946515,634
SHAPE01701,45.815342,10.946479,635
SHAPE01701,45.815266,10.946463,636
SHAPE01701,45.815197,10.946466,637
SHAPE01701,45.815144,10.946493,638
SHAPE01701,45.81509,10.946538,639
SHAPE01701,45.814804,10.946792,640
SHAPE01701,45.814762,10.946821,641
SHAPE01701,45.81472,10.946831,642
SHAPE01701,45.814674,10.946802,643
SHAPE01701,45.814644,10.9468,644
SHAPE01701,45.81462,10.946791,645
SHAPE01701,45.814545,10.9467,646
SHAPE01701,45.814465,10.946525,647
SHAPE01701,45.8144,10.946389,648
SHAPE01701,45.814358,10.946337,649
SHAPE01701,45.81413,10.946106,650
SHAPE01701,45.814037,10.946015,651
SHAPE01701,45.814037,10.946015,652
SHAPE01701,45.813747,10.945722,653
SHAPE01701,45.81348,10.945461,654
SHAPE01701,45.81327,10.945332,655
SHAPE01701,45.81305,10.945247,656
SHAPE01701,45.812927,10.945104,657
SHAPE01701,45.812733,10.944766,658
SHAPE01701,45.812634,10.944707,659
SHAPE01701,45.81252,10.944707,660
SHAPE01701,45.812187,10.94487,661
SHAPE01701,45.81205,10.945085,662
SHAPE01701,45.811848,10.945754,663
SHAPE01701,45.811768,10.945864,664
SHAPE01701,45.811684,10.94588,665
SHAPE01701,45.811497,10.945878,666
SHAPE01701,45.81138,10.945877,667
SHAPE01701,45.811264,10.945871,668
SHAPE01701,45.811153,10.945903,669
SHAPE01701,45.810776,10.946177,670
SHAPE01701,45.81063,10.94625,671
SHAPE01701,45.81046,10.946293,672
SHAPE01701,45.810276,10.946297,673
SHAPE01701,45.810158,10.946293,674
SHAPE01701,45.80991,10.946201,675
SHAPE01701,45.809727,10.946129,676
SHAPE01701,45.809155,10.945983,677
SHAPE01701,45.80877,10.945787,678
SHAPE01701,45.80858,10.945614,679
SHAPE01701,45.808502,10.945461,680
SHAPE01701,45.80837,10.945078,681
SHAPE01701,45.808292,10.944899,682
SHAPE01701,45.808132,10.944053,683
SHAPE01701,45.807793,10.943024,684
SHAPE01701,45.807716,10.942863,685
SHAPE01701,45.807648,10.942799,686
SHAPE01701,45.807327,10.942575,687
SHAPE01701,45.80708,10.942399,688
SHAPE01701,45.805626,10.941264,689
SHAPE01701,45.805458,10.941102,690
SHAPE01701,45.80532,10.940912,691
SHAPE01701,45.80522,10.940801,692
SHAPE01701,45.805176,10.940763,693
SHAPE01701,45.805138,10.940743,694
SHAPE01701,45.805138,10.940743,695
SHAPE01701,45.80512,10.940733,696
SHAPE01701,45.80503,10.940723,697
SHAPE01701,45.80463,10.940715,698
SHAPE01701,45.804543,10.940681,699
SHAPE01701,45.804462,10.940597,700
SHAPE01701,45.804104,10.940021,701
SHAPE01701,45.803215,10.939123,702
SHAPE01701,45.80256,10.938807,703
SHAPE01701,45.802364,10.938784,704
SHAPE01701,45.80215,10.938766,705
SHAPE01701,45.802032,10.938795,706
SHAPE01701,45.80196,10.938812,707
SHAPE01701,45.80187,10.938851,708
SHAPE01701,45.801792,10.938928,709
SHAPE01701,45.8017,10.939167,710
SHAPE01701,45.801647,10.939245,711
SHAPE01701,45.801617,10.93929,712
SHAPE01701,45.801453,10.939417,713
SHAPE01701,45.801285,10.939622,714
SHAPE01701,45.801136,10.939917,715
SHAPE01701,45.801044,10.940035,716
SHAPE01701,45.80093,10.940106,717
SHAPE01701,45.800797,10.940153,718
SHAPE01701,45.800648,10.940147,719
SHAPE01701,45.800568,10.940109,720
SHAPE01701,45.800495,10.940025,721
SHAPE01701,45.80029,10.939692,722
SHAPE01701,45.800137,10.939542,723
SHAPE01701,45.800053,10.939478,724
SHAPE01701,45.799915,10.939404,725
SHAPE01701,45.7998,10.939434,726
SHAPE01701,45.799694,10.939705,727
SHAPE01701,45.799675,10.939854,728
SHAPE01701,45.799675,10.940043,729
SHAPE01701,45.799763,10.940774,730
SHAPE01701,45.799885,10.941119,731
SHAPE01701,45.80007,10.94139,732
SHAPE01701,45.800194,10.941563,733
SHAPE01701,45.800232,10.941711,734
SHAPE01701,45.80023,10.941867,735
SHAPE01701,45.80015,10.942072,736
SHAPE01701,45.80006,10.942221,737
SHAPE01701,45.799778,10.942452,738
SHAPE01701,45.799732,10.942536,739
SHAPE01701,45.799686,10.94264,740
SHAPE01701,45.79967,10.943121,741
SHAPE01701,45.79969,10.944057,742
SHAPE01701,45.799694,10.944924,743
SHAPE01701,45.7997,10.945068,744
SHAPE01701,45.79974,10.945198,745
SHAPE01701,45.80037,10.946694,746
SHAPE01701,45.800438,10.946929,747
SHAPE01701,45.80051,10.947304,748
SHAPE01701,45.800625,10.947608,749
SHAPE01701,45.800888,10.948013,750
SHAPE01701,45.80097,10.948193,751
SHAPE01701,45.801,10.948563,752
SHAPE01701,45.801056,10.949162,753
SHAPE01701,45.801086,10.949357,754
SHAPE01701,45.80112,10.94946,755
SHAPE01701,45.801273,10.949637,756
SHAPE01701,45.801617,10.949981,757
SHAPE01701,45.801685,10.95014,758
SHAPE01701,45.80171,10.950294,759
SHAPE01701,45.8017,10.950467,760
SHAPE01701,45.801678,10.950647,761
SHAPE01701,45.801544,10.951571,762
SHAPE01701,45.80152,10.952095,763
SHAPE01701,45.801594,10.953067,764
SHAPE01701,45.801567,10.953395,765
SHAPE01701,45.801197,10.955417,766
SHAPE01701,45.801167,10.955621,767
SHAPE01701,45.801098,10.955798,768
SHAPE01701,45.801006,10.95589,769
SHAPE01701,45.801006,10.95589,770
SHAPE01701,45.80099,10.955907,771
SHAPE01701,45.800774,10.956024,772
SHAPE01701,45.80073,10.956055,773
SHAPE01701,45.800587,10.956162,774
SHAPE01701,45.80047,10.95626,775
SHAPE01701,45.800236,10.956403,776
SHAPE01701,45.800083,10.956473,777
SHAPE01701,45.79988,10.956477,778
SHAPE01701,45.799652,10.956443,779
SHAPE01701,45.79926,10.956361,780
SHAPE01701,45.798313,10.956334,781
SHAPE01701,45.798176,10.956265,782
SHAPE01701,45.797997,10.956059,783
SHAPE01701,45.797894,10.955828,784
SHAPE01701,45.79783,10.955743,785
SHAPE01701,45.79772,10.955727,786
SHAPE01701,45.79764,10.955784,787
SHAPE01701,45.797577,10.955868,788
SHAPE01701,45.797436,10.956054,789
SHAPE01701,45.797302,10.956154,790
SHAPE01701,45.797077,10.956227,791
SHAPE01701,45.79699,10.956318,792
SHAPE01701,45.79691,10.956615,793
SHAPE01701,45.796722,10.957067,794
SHAPE01701,45.7966,10.957195,795
SHAPE01701,45.79644,10.957267,796
SHAPE01701,45.7963,10.957338,797
SHAPE01701,45.79624,10.957435,798
SHAPE01701,45.79616,10.957603,799
SHAPE01701,45.79583,10.958417,800
SHAPE01701,45.795753,10.958526,801
SHAPE01701,45.795654,10.958584,802
SHAPE01701,45.79478,10.958531,803
SHAPE01701,45.79462,10.958504,804
SHAPE01701,45.794533,10.958501,805
SHAPE01701,45.79448,10.958602,806
SHAPE01701,45.794502,10.958741,807
SHAPE01701,45.794586,10.958888,808
SHAPE01701,45.79474,10.959096,809
SHAPE01701,45.794792,10.959196,810
SHAPE01701,45.794804,10.959285,811
SHAPE01701,45.794746,10.959387,812
SHAPE01701,45.79461,10.959503,813
SHAPE01701,45.794483,10.959677,814
SHAPE01701,45.794426,10.959877,815
SHAPE01701,45.794415,10.960042,816
SHAPE01701,45.794437,10.960202,817
SHAPE01701,45.79448,10.960301,818
SHAPE01701,45.794724,10.960666,819
SHAPE01701,45.79478,10.960816,820
SHAPE01701,45.794933,10.961408,821
SHAPE01701,45.795067,10.96176,822
SHAPE01701,45.795242,10.96211,823
SHAPE01701,45.79539,10.962432,824
SHAPE01701,45.79554,10.962633,825
SHAPE01701,45.795597,10.9628,826
SHAPE01701,45.795647,10.963111,827
SHAPE01701,45.795883,10.96347,828
SHAPE01701,45.79617,10.96376,829
SHAPE01701,45.796207,10.964005,830
SHAPE01701,45.796177,10.964234,831
SHAPE01701,45.79611,10.964481,832
SHAPE01701,45.796047,10.964869,833
SHAPE01701,45.796078,10.965407,834
SHAPE01701,45.796043,10.965994,835
SHAPE01701,45.796043,10.965994,836
SHAPE01701,45.795925,10.967203,837
SHAPE01701,45.795815,10.967743,838
SHAPE01701,45.795643,10.968358,839
SHAPE01701,45.795628,10.968523,840
SHAPE01701,45.795654,10.968671,841
SHAPE01701,45.79571,10.968825,842
SHAPE01701,45.79583,10.969132,843
SHAPE01701,45.79583,10.969246,844
SHAPE01701,45.795803,10.969328,845
SHAPE01701,45.79575,10.969392,846
SHAPE01701,45.79561,10.969489,847
SHAPE01701,45.79552,10.969584,848
SHAPE01701,45.79549,10.969791,849
SHAPE01701,45.79547,10.970002,850
SHAPE01701,45.795444,10.970386,851
SHAPE01701,45.79546,10.970518,852
SHAPE01701,45.795586,10.970713,853
SHAPE01701,45.795704,10.970861,854
SHAPE01701,45.795815,10.97097,855
SHAPE01701,45.795864,10.971082,856
SHAPE01701,45.795887,10.971213,857
SHAPE01701,45.795887,10.971328,858
SHAPE01701,45.79589,10.971405,859
SHAPE01701,45.7959,10.971848,860
SHAPE01701,45.795906,10.972028,861
SHAPE01701,45.795918,10.972077,862
SHAPE01701,45.79594,10.972138,863
SHAPE01701,45.795963,10.97233,864
SHAPE01701,45.79609,10.972649,865
SHAPE01701,45.796177,10.972862,866
SHAPE01701,45.796185,10.97303,867
SHAPE01701,45.79613,10.973188,868
SHAPE01701,45.795773,10.973737,869
SHAPE01701,45.795696,10.973835,870
SHAPE01701,45.79562,10.973909,871
SHAPE01701,45.795483,10.97401,872
SHAPE01701,45.79539,10.974108,873
SHAPE01701,45.79536,10.974232,874
SHAPE01701,45.795383,10.974292,875
SHAPE01709,46.368584,11.034747,1
SHAPE01709,46.368324,11.034947,2
SHAPE01709,46.368282,11.034975,3
SHAPE01709,46.368137,11.035048,4
SHAPE01709,46.367958,11.035124,5
SHAPE01709,46.367695,11.035247,6
SHAPE01709,46.36725,11.035454,7
SHAPE01709,46.367214,11.03547,8
SHAPE01709,46.36704,11.035555,9
SHAPE01709,46.36685,11.035629,10
SHAPE01709,46.36647,11.035663,11
SHAPE01709,46.366413,11.035667,12
SHAPE01709,46.36623,11.035697,13
SHAPE01709,46.366,11.035742,14
SHAPE01709,46.365845,11.035777,15
SHAPE01709,46.365738,11.035822,16
SHAPE01709,46.36564,11.035888,17
SHAPE01709,46.365585,11.035906,18
SHAPE01709,46.365562,11.035912,19
SHAPE01709,46.365532,11.035917,20
SHAPE01709,46.36541,11.035918,21
SHAPE01709,46.36527,11.035901,22
SHAPE01709,46.36508,11.035851,23
SHAPE01709,46.364994,11.035794,24
SHAPE01709,46.36493,11.035741,25
SHAPE01709,46.364857,11.03564,26
SHAPE01709,46.36481,11.035522,27
SHAPE01709,46.36481,11.035476,28
SHAPE01709,46.364803,11.035433,29
SHAPE01709,46.364784,11.035396,30
SHAPE01709,46.36476,11.035368,31
SHAPE01709,46.364727,11.035298,32
SHAPE01709,46.364586,11.035061,33
SHAPE01709,46.364544,11.034989,34
SHAPE01709,46.364506,11.034922,35
SHAPE01709,46.364326,11.034625,36
SHAPE01709,46.364025,11.034151,37
SHAPE01709,46.363834,11.033937,38
SHAPE01709,46.36296,11.033152,39
SHAPE01709,46.362938,11.033131,40
SHAPE01709,46.36253,11.032768,41
SHAPE01709,46.36243,11.03268,42
SHAPE01709,46.362316,11.032578,43
SHAPE01709,46.36225,11.032522,44
SHAPE01709,46.362198,11.032474,45
SHAPE01709,46.362167,11.032446,46
SHAPE01709,46.36211,11.032397,47
SHAPE01709,46.36188,11.032191,48
SHAPE01709,46.36169,11.032043,49
SHAPE01709,46.361576,11.031967,50
SHAPE01709,46.36145,11.031899,51
SHAPE01709,46.36108,11.031706,52
SHAPE01709,46.360947,11.031638,53
SHAPE01709,46.360905,11.031617,54
SHAPE01709,46.36088,11.031607,55
SHAPE01709,46.36088,11.031607,56
SHAPE01709,46.360313,11.031319,57
SHAPE01709,46.360294,11.031308,58
SHAPE01709,46.359825,11.031071,59
SHAPE01709,46.359756,11.031034,60
SHAPE01709,46.35968,11.030996,61
SHAPE01709,46.359543,11.030929,62
SHAPE01709,46.359337,11.030824,63
SHAPE01709,46.358986,11.030646,64
SHAPE01709,46.358795,11.030551,65
SHAPE01709,46.35874,11.030524,66
SHAPE01709,46.358418,11.030356,67
SHAPE01709,46.357952,11.030119,68
SHAPE01709,46.357864,11.030061,69
SHAPE01709,46.35765,11.029921,70
SHAPE01709,46.35741,11.029736,71
SHAPE01709,46.357388,11.029714,72
SHAPE01709,46.35733,11.029655,73
SHAPE01709,46.35703,11.029348,74
SHAPE01709,46.357018,11.029336,75
SHAPE01709,46.356907,11.029225,76
SHAPE01709,46.35686,11.029172,77
SHAPE01709,46.35686,11.029172,78
SHAPE01709,46.35692,11.029002,79
SHAPE01709,46.35706,11.028585,80
SHAPE01709,46.357098,11.028472,81
SHAPE01709,46.35713,11.028382,82
SHAPE01709,46.357212,11.028144,83
SHAPE01709,46.35725,11.027995,84
SHAPE01709,46.35738,11.027536,85
SHAPE01709,46.357327,11.027493,86
SHAPE01709,46.356613,11.026855,87
SHAPE01709,46.355984,11.026459,88
SHAPE01709,46.355835,11.026379,89
SHAPE01709,46.355816,11.026369,90
SHAPE01709,46.35558,11.026253,91
SHAPE01709,46.35542,11.026201,92
SHAPE01709,46.355225,11.026174,93
SHAPE01709,46.355057,11.026174,94
SHAPE01709,46.35487,11.026215,95
SHAPE01709,46.354824,11.025905,96
SHAPE01709,46.35479,11.025739,97
SHAPE01709,46.35474,11.025604,98
SHAPE01709,46.354595,11.025413,99
SHAPE01709,46.354477,11.025283,100
SHAPE01709,46.354004,11.024888,101
SHAPE01709,46.353733,11.024676,102
SHAPE01709,46.353558,11.024454,103
SHAPE01709,46.353252,11.023875,104
SHAPE01709,46.353065,11.023557,105
SHAPE01709,46.352894,11.023268,106
SHAPE01709,46.352768,11.023026,107
SHAPE01709,46.352722,11.022961,108
SHAPE01709,46.352642,11.022843,109
SHAPE01709,46.352528,11.022757,110
SHAPE01709,46.3524,11.022689,111
SHAPE01709,46.352062,11.022564,112
SHAPE01709,46.35171,11.022513,113
SHAPE01709,46.35158,11.022495,114
SHAPE01709,46.351406,11.022471,115
SHAPE01709,46.351322,11.022438,116
SHAPE01709,46.351322,11.022438,117
SHAPE01709,46.351208,11.02239,118
SHAPE01709,46.351,11.022303,119
SHAPE01709,46.350773,11.022274,120
SHAPE01709,46.35027,11.022274,121
SHAPE01709,46.349808,11.022223,122
SHAPE01709,46.349373,11.022081,123
SHAPE01709,46.34921,11.021936,124
SHAPE01709,46.34918,11.02191,125
SHAPE01709,46.348747,11.021551,126
SHAPE01709,46.348476,11.021318,127
SHAPE01709,46.348274,11.021115,128
SHAPE01709,46.348194,11.020988,129
SHAPE01709,46.34818,11.020866,130
SHAPE01709,46.348186,11.02074,131
SHAPE01709,46.34823,11.020618,132
SHAPE01709,46.348274,11.020529,133
SHAPE01709,46.348347,11.020463,134
SHAPE01709,46.348503,11.020435,135
SHAPE01709,46.348747,11.020374,136
SHAPE01709,46.349133,11.020205,137
SHAPE01709,46.349304,11.020144,138
SHAPE01709,46.34943,11.0201,139
SHAPE01709,46.34943,11.0201,140
SHAPE01709,46.349625,11.020031,141
SHAPE01709,46.34999,11.01993,142
SHAPE01709,46.350174,11.019874,143
SHAPE01709,46.35025,11.01979,144
SHAPE01709,46.35027,11.019651,145
SHAPE01709,46.35023,11.019547,146
SHAPE01709,46.35015,11.019458,147
SHAPE01709,46.349957,11.019389,148
SHAPE01709,46.349537,11.01926,149
SHAPE01709,46.349396,11.01919,150
SHAPE01709,46.34915,11.018961,151
SHAPE01709,46.349007,11.018778,152
SHAPE01709,46.34886,11.018538,153
SHAPE01709,46.348797,11.018332,154
SHAPE01709,46.3487,11.01817,155
SHAPE01709,46.348877,11.018279,156
SHAPE01712,46.00457,11.33565,1
SHAPE01712,46.00448,11.335498,2
SHAPE01712,46.004448,11.335436,3
SHAPE01712,46.004387,11.335497,4
SHAPE01712,46.004196,11.335135,5
SHAPE01712,46.004173,11.335111,6
SHAPE01712,46.004158,11.335094,7
SHAPE01712,46.004112,11.335041,8
SHAPE01712,46.004044,11.334967,9
SHAPE01712,46.003895,11.334805,10
SHAPE01712,46.003586,11.334511,11
SHAPE01712,46.003403,11.334346,12
SHAPE01712,46.00331,11.334267,13
SHAPE01712,46.003242,11.334207,14
SHAPE01712,46.003166,11.334177,15
SHAPE01712,46.003113,11.334163,16
SHAPE01712,46.00287,11.334057,17
SHAPE01712,46.00285,11.334049,18
SHAPE01712,46.0028,11.334027,19
SHAPE01712,46.0027,11.333973,20
SHAPE01712,46.002605,11.3339,21
SHAPE01712,46.00248,11.333754,22
SHAPE01712,46.002396,11.333594,23
SHAPE01712,46.00232,11.333473,24
SHAPE01712,46.002224,11.33332,25
SHAPE01712,46.002068,11.333052,26
SHAPE01712,46.00197,11.332937,27
SHAPE01712,46.001873,11.332886,28
SHAPE01712,46.001625,11.332851,29
SHAPE01712,46.001457,11.33283,30
SHAPE01712,46.001415,11.332826,31
SHAPE01712,46.00101,11.332738,32
SHAPE01712,46.001,11.332623,33
SHAPE01712,46.000988,11.332333,34
SHAPE01712,46.000977,11.332021,35
SHAPE01712,46.000977,11.332001,36
SHAPE01712,46.00097,11.331761,37
SHAPE01712,46.00096,11.331581,38
SHAPE01712,46.00096,11.331488,39
SHAPE01712,46.000954,11.331299,40
SHAPE01712,46.000946,11.330944,41
SHAPE01712,46.000935,11.330814,42
SHAPE01712,46.000927,11.330721,43
SHAPE01712,46.000927,11.330397,44
SHAPE01712,46.000927,11.330338,45
SHAPE01712,46.00093,11.330259,46
SHAPE01712,46.00093,11.330139,47
SHAPE01712,46.00097,11.329882,48
SHAPE01712,46.000942,11.329804,49
SHAPE01712,46.000908,11.329764,50
SHAPE01712,46.000908,11.329764,51
SHAPE01712,46.000893,11.329745,52
SHAPE01712,46.00082,11.329693,53
SHAPE01712,46.000668,11.329603,54
SHAPE01712,46.00056,11.32948,55
SHAPE01712,46.00053,11.329349,56
SHAPE01712,46.000523,11.329184,57
SHAPE01712,46.00054,11.328919,58
SHAPE01712,46.0006,11.328565,59
SHAPE01712,46.000656,11.328307,60
SHAPE01712,46.000706,11.328014,61
SHAPE01712,46.000736,11.32774,62
SHAPE01712,46.000763,11.327513,63
SHAPE01712,46.000748,11.327369,64
SHAPE01712,46.000694,11.327282,65
SHAPE01712,46.000618,11.327241,66
SHAPE01712,46.00056,11.327207,67
SHAPE01712,46.000496,11.327249,68
SHAPE01712,46.00029,11.327229,69
SHAPE01712,46.00007,11.327251,70
SHAPE01712,45.99986,11.327321,71
SHAPE01712,45.999596,11.327442,72
SHAPE01712,45.999332,11.327473,73
SHAPE01712,45.999237,11.32746,74
SHAPE01712,45.99921,11.327435,75
SHAPE01712,45.999184,11.327412,76
SHAPE01712,45.999153,11.327305,77
SHAPE01712,45.999165,11.327068,78
SHAPE01712,45.999195,11.326563,79
SHAPE01712,45.999283,11.325537,80
SHAPE01712,45.99931,11.325088,81
SHAPE01712,45.999348,11.324865,82
SHAPE01712,45.999405,11.324628,83
SHAPE01712,45.99951,11.324314,84
SHAPE01712,45.99974,11.323647,85
SHAPE01712,45.99984,11.323274,86
SHAPE01712,45.999935,11.322949,87
SHAPE01712,45.999813,11.322917,88
SHAPE01712,45.999565,11.322909,89
SHAPE01712,45.999393,11.322856,90
SHAPE01712,45.999226,11.322772,91
SHAPE01712,45.999004,11.322582,92
SHAPE01712,45.998863,11.322481,93
SHAPE01712,45.998302,11.322156,94
SHAPE01712,45.998123,11.322073,95
SHAPE01712,45.997707,11.321878,96
SHAPE01712,45.997547,11.321892,97
SHAPE01712,45.99731,11.321924,98
SHAPE01712,45.99703,11.321849,99
SHAPE01712,45.9968,11.321755,100
SHAPE01712,45.996758,11.321674,101
SHAPE01712,45.996796,11.321458,102
SHAPE01712,45.99684,11.321216,103
SHAPE01712,45.9969,11.32108,104
SHAPE01712,45.99697,11.321001,105
SHAPE01712,45.997044,11.320848,106
SHAPE01712,45.997063,11.320809,107
SHAPE01712,45.997097,11.320611,108
SHAPE01712,45.997158,11.320226,109
SHAPE01712,45.997215,11.319774,110
SHAPE01712,45.997276,11.319459,111
SHAPE01712,45.99735,11.31915,112
SHAPE01712,45.997414,11.318971,113
SHAPE01712,45.997425,11.318926,114
SHAPE01712,45.99745,11.318806,115
SHAPE01712,45.997475,11.318654,116
SHAPE01712,45.997482,11.318465,117
SHAPE01712,45.99749,11.318391,118
SHAPE01712,45.997562,11.318318,119
SHAPE01712,45.997677,11.3182,120
SHAPE01712,45.997677,11.3182,121
SHAPE01712,45.997562,11.318318,122
SHAPE01712,45.99749,11.318391,123
SHAPE01712,45.997387,11.318512,124
SHAPE01712,45.997284,11.318598,125
SHAPE01712,45.99717,11.318651,126
SHAPE01712,45.99708,11.318673,127
SHAPE01712,45.996967,11.318671,128
SHAPE01712,45.996597,11.318645,129
SHAPE01712,45.996437,11.318686,130
SHAPE01712,45.99634,11.318737,131
SHAPE01712,45.995895,11.319004,132
SHAPE01712,45.99587,11.319018,133
SHAPE01712,45.995842,11.319034,134
SHAPE01712,45.995663,11.319138,135
SHAPE01712,45.995594,11.319186,136
SHAPE01712,45.99548,11.319333,137
SHAPE01712,45.99548,11.319333,138
SHAPE01712,45.99538,11.319462,139
SHAPE01712,45.9953,11.319643,140
SHAPE01712,45.99521,11.319733,141
SHAPE01712,45.995068,11.319794,142
SHAPE01712,45.994823,11.319815,143
SHAPE01712,45.99479,11.319818,144
SHAPE01712,45.99434,11.319861,145
SHAPE01712,45.994278,11.319868,146
SHAPE01712,45.993767,11.319908,147
SHAPE01712,45.99374,11.319907,148
SHAPE01712,45.99312,11.319869,149
SHAPE01712,45.992687,11.319842,150
SHAPE01712,45.992558,11.319885,151
SHAPE01712,45.992443,11.320044,152
SHAPE01712,45.992397,11.320235,153
SHAPE01712,45.992374,11.320446,154
SHAPE01712,45.992348,11.320719,155
SHAPE01712,45.992344,11.320754,156
SHAPE01712,45.992344,11.320754,157
SHAPE01712,45.992348,11.320719,158
SHAPE01712,45.992374,11.320446,159
SHAPE01712,45.992397,11.320235,160
SHAPE01712,45.992443,11.320044,161
SHAPE01712,45.992558,11.319885,162
SHAPE01712,45.992687,11.319842,163
SHAPE01712,45.99312,11.319869,164
SHAPE01712,45.99374,11.319907,165
SHAPE01712,45.993767,11.319908,166
SHAPE01712,45.994278,11.319868,167
SHAPE01712,45.99434,11.319861,168
SHAPE01712,45.99479,11.319818,169
SHAPE01712,45.994823,11.319815,170
SHAPE01712,45.995068,11.319794,171
SHAPE01712,45.99521,11.319733,172
SHAPE01712,45.9953,11.319643,173
SHAPE01712,45.99538,11.319462,174
SHAPE01712,45.995594,11.319186,175
SHAPE01712,45.995663,11.319138,176
SHAPE01712,45.995842,11.319034,177
SHAPE01712,45.99587,11.319018,178
SHAPE01712,45.995895,11.319004,179
SHAPE01712,45.99634,11.318737,180
SHAPE01712,45.996437,11.318686,181
SHAPE01712,45.996597,11.318645,182
SHAPE01712,45.996967,11.318671,183
SHAPE01712,45.99708,11.318673,184
SHAPE01712,45.99717,11.318651,185
SHAPE01712,45.997284,11.318598,186
SHAPE01712,45.997387,11.318512,187
SHAPE01712,45.99749,11.318391,188
SHAPE01712,45.997562,11.318318,189
SHAPE01712,45.99773,11.318145,190
SHAPE01712,45.997936,11.317948,191
SHAPE01712,45.998028,11.317847,192
SHAPE01712,45.9981,11.317708,193
SHAPE01712,45.998142,11.317564,194
SHAPE01712,45.998165,11.317376,195
SHAPE01712,45.998184,11.317135,196
SHAPE01712,45.99821,11.316916,197
SHAPE01712,45.99827,11.316634,198
SHAPE01712,45.99833,11.316448,199
SHAPE01712,45.998486,11.316145,200
SHAPE01712,45.99867,11.315766,201
SHAPE01712,45.998817,11.315463,202
SHAPE01712,45.998886,11.315319,203
SHAPE01712,45.999023,11.315095,204
SHAPE01712,45.99904,11.315023,205
SHAPE01712,45.997562,11.315139,206
SHAPE01712,45.99698,11.315184,207
SHAPE01712,45.996674,11.315201,208
SHAPE01712,45.996544,11.315168,209
SHAPE01712,45.99647,11.31512,210
SHAPE01712,45.99632,11.314867,211
SHAPE01712,45.99609,11.314605,212
SHAPE01712,45.995777,11.314351,213
SHAPE01712,45.9953,11.314074,214
SHAPE01712,45.995014,11.313918,215
SHAPE01712,45.994835,11.313736,216
SHAPE01712,45.994602,11.313337,217
SHAPE01712,45.994396,11.312841,218
SHAPE01712,45.99396,11.311826,219
SHAPE01712,45.993744,11.311536,220
SHAPE01712,45.993687,11.31147,221
SHAPE01712,45.993587,11.311439,222
SHAPE01712,45.993443,11.311463,223
SHAPE01712,45.993298,11.311632,224
SHAPE01712,45.99311,11.311903,225
SHAPE01712,45.99311,11.311903,226
SHAPE01712,45.99308,11.311946,227
SHAPE01712,45.992996,11.312104,228
SHAPE01712,45.99279,11.312334,229
SHAPE01712,45.992634,11.312564,230
SHAPE01712,45.992527,11.312844,231
SHAPE01712,45.9925,11.312914,232
SHAPE01712,45.992413,11.313262,233
SHAPE01712,45.99239,11.31335,234
SHAPE01712,45.992184,11.313616,235
SHAPE01712,45.992146,11.313667,236
SHAPE01712,45.9921,11.313728,237
SHAPE01712,45.992065,11.313773,238
SHAPE01712,45.99186,11.314402,239
SHAPE01712,45.991604,11.315115,240
SHAPE01712,45.991577,11.315112,241
SHAPE01712,45.991577,11.315112,242
SHAPE01712,45.990814,11.315042,243
SHAPE01712,45.989994,11.315015,244
SHAPE01712,45.990017,11.314764,245
SHAPE01712,45.990025,11.314252,246
SHAPE01712,45.989933,11.313855,247
SHAPE01712,45.98991,11.313389,248
SHAPE01712,45.989746,11.312825,249
SHAPE01712,45.989693,11.31257,250
SHAPE01712,45.98971,11.312431,251
SHAPE01712,45.989643,11.312339,252
SHAPE01712,45.9895,11.311646,253
SHAPE01712,45.989483,11.311574,254
SHAPE01712,45.989483,11.311517,255
SHAPE01712,45.989483,11.311517,256
SHAPE01712,45.989487,11.311057,257
SHAPE01712,45.989517,11.310781,258
SHAPE01712,45.989704,11.310011,259
SHAPE01712,45.989803,11.309518,260
SHAPE01712,45.989838,11.309333,261
SHAPE01712,45.98998,11.308742,262
SHAPE01712,45.99016,11.308045,263
SHAPE01712,45.990337,11.3072,264
SHAPE01712,45.990414,11.306795,265
SHAPE01712,45.99043,11.306368,266
SHAPE01712,45.990448,11.306033,267
SHAPE01712,45.990482,11.305846,268
SHAPE01712,45.99051,11.305652,269
SHAPE01712,45.99055,11.305555,270
SHAPE01712,45.990723,11.305166,271
SHAPE01712,45.990795,11.304892,272
SHAPE01712,45.990833,11.304792,273
SHAPE01712,45.990948,11.304505,274
SHAPE01712,45.99103,11.304205,275
SHAPE01712,45.991062,11.303701,276
SHAPE01712,45.99107,11.303198,277
SHAPE01712,45.99107,11.303147,278
SHAPE01712,45.99107,11.303013,279
SHAPE01712,45.99107,11.303013,280
SHAPE01712,45.991074,11.302784,281
SHAPE01712,45.991077,11.302571,282
SHAPE01712,45.99113,11.302042,283
SHAPE01712,45.99114,11.30194,284
SHAPE01712,45.99115,11.301497,285
SHAPE01712,45.99116,11.301458,286
SHAPE01712,45.991207,11.301284,287
SHAPE01712,45.991325,11.301108,288
SHAPE01712,45.991405,11.301,289
SHAPE01712,45.991394,11.30087,290
SHAPE01712,45.991196,11.300215,291
SHAPE01712,45.991196,11.300215,292
SHAPE01712,45.991188,11.30019,293
SHAPE01712,45.990894,11.300371,294
SHAPE01712,45.990856,11.300389,295
SHAPE01712,45.99055,11.30052,296
SHAPE01712,45.99026,11.300622,297
SHAPE01712,45.990185,11.300649,298
SHAPE01712,45.99002,11.300708,299
SHAPE01712,45.989914,11.300746,300
SHAPE01712,45.98977,11.300786,301
SHAPE01712,45.98972,11.300799,302
SHAPE01712,45.98936,11.30086,303
SHAPE01712,45.989292,11.300872,304
SHAPE01712,45.98902,11.300902,305
SHAPE01712,45.98902,11.300902,306
SHAPE01712,45.989292,11.300872,307
SHAPE01712,45.98936,11.30086,308
SHAPE01712,45.98972,11.300799,309
SHAPE01712,45.98977,11.300786,310
SHAPE01712,45.989914,11.300746,311
SHAPE01712,45.99002,11.300708,312
SHAPE01712,45.990185,11.300649,313
SHAPE01712,45.99026,11.300622,314
SHAPE01712,45.99055,11.30052,315
SHAPE01712,45.990856,11.300389,316
SHAPE01712,45.990894,11.300371,317
SHAPE01712,45.991188,11.30019,318
SHAPE01712,45.991894,11.299732,319
SHAPE01712,45.99192,11.299716,320
SHAPE01712,45.99231,11.299464,321
SHAPE01712,45.992504,11.299348,322
SHAPE01712,45.99328,11.298882,323
SHAPE01712,45.993347,11.298833,324
SHAPE01712,45.993584,11.298662,325
SHAPE01712,45.993652,11.298615,326
SHAPE01712,45.993774,11.298541,327
SHAPE01712,45.99398,11.298417,328
SHAPE01712,45.994343,11.298245,329
SHAPE01712,45.994637,11.298082,330
SHAPE01712,45.99487,11.297928,331
SHAPE01712,45.99507,11.297808,332
SHAPE01712,45.995358,11.297627,333
SHAPE01712,45.9956,11.297558,334
SHAPE01712,45.995872,11.2975,335
SHAPE01712,45.996033,11.297474,336
SHAPE01712,45.99655,11.297432,337
SHAPE01712,45.996983,11.297428,338
SHAPE01712,45.997128,11.297469,339
SHAPE01712,45.997303,11.297537,340
SHAPE01712,45.997585,11.297647,341
SHAPE01712,45.99789,11.2977,342
SHAPE01712,45.998756,11.297937,343
SHAPE01712,45.99892,11.298052,344
SHAPE01712,45.999027,11.298139,345
SHAPE01712,45.99925,11.298271,346
SHAPE01712,45.999435,11.29839,347
SHAPE01712,46.000183,11.298784,348
SHAPE01712,46.00051,11.298951,349
SHAPE01712,46.000984,11.299123,350
SHAPE01712,46.001644,11.299237,351
SHAPE01712,46.001865,11.299287,352
SHAPE01712,46.001907,11.299298,353
SHAPE01712,46.002003,11.299327,354
SHAPE01712,46.00212,11.299365,355
SHAPE01712,46.002586,11.299521,356
SHAPE01712,46.002754,11.299573,357
SHAPE01712,46.00285,11.299604,358
SHAPE01712,46.003075,11.299683,359
SHAPE01712,46.003124,11.299708,360
SHAPE01712,46.003345,11.299779,361
SHAPE01712,46.003387,11.299793,362
SHAPE01712,46.004364,11.30014,363
SHAPE01712,46.004467,11.300193,364
SHAPE01712,46.00472,11.300305,365
SHAPE01712,46.004784,11.300337,366
SHAPE01712,46.005005,11.300425,367
SHAPE01712,46.005695,11.300708,368
SHAPE01712,46.00598,11.300865,369
SHAPE01712,46.006157,11.300961,370
SHAPE01712,46.00628,11.301035,371
SHAPE01712,46.00672,11.301315,372
SHAPE01712,46.006947,11.301478,373
SHAPE01712,46.007034,11.301556,374
SHAPE01712,46.00707,11.301531,375
SHAPE01712,46.007282,11.301381,376
SHAPE01712,46.00781,11.301094,377
SHAPE01712,46.008038,11.300988,378
SHAPE01712,46.008114,11.300948,379
SHAPE01712,46.008236,11.300943,380
SHAPE01712,46.008335,11.300959,381
SHAPE01712,46.00843,11.300995,382
SHAPE01712,46.00848,11.300985,383
SHAPE01712,46.008514,11.300953,384
SHAPE01712,46.008553,11.300874,385
SHAPE01712,46.008656,11.300616,386
SHAPE01712,46.008816,11.300215,387
SHAPE01712,46.009,11.29982,388
SHAPE01712,46.009274,11.300026,389
SHAPE01712,46.00952,11.30022,390
SHAPE01712,46.010017,11.299169,391
SHAPE01712,46.010036,11.299128,392
SHAPE01714,46.276646,11.079294,1
SHAPE01714,46.27662,11.079416,2
SHAPE01714,46.276882,11.0796,3
SHAPE01714,46.27691,11.079619,4
SHAPE01714,46.27698,11.079844,5
SHAPE01714,46.277046,11.080071,6
SHAPE01714,46.277016,11.080159,7
SHAPE01714,46.27693,11.08049,8
SHAPE01714,46.276905,11.080601,9
SHAPE01714,46.276886,11.080681,10
SHAPE01714,46.27684,11.080772,11
SHAPE01714,46.276783,11.08079,12
SHAPE01714,46.276726,11.080761,13
SHAPE01714,46.276646,11.080606,14
SHAPE01714,46.27637,11.080317,15
SHAPE01714,46.276127,11.080197,16
SHAPE01714,46.275574,11.080046,17
SHAPE01714,46.275574,11.080046,18
SHAPE01714,46.27506,11.079905,19
SHAPE01714,46.27476,11.079817,20
SHAPE01714,46.274548,11.079769,21
SHAPE01714,46.274517,11.079772,22
SHAPE01714,46.274475,11.079775,23
SHAPE01714,46.274227,11.0798,24
SHAPE01714,46.27408,11.079857,25
SHAPE01714,46.273937,11.079929,26
SHAPE01714,46.273785,11.080023,27
SHAPE01714,46.273666,11.080092,28
SHAPE01714,46.27347,11.080197,29
SHAPE01714,46.27338,11.080245,30
SHAPE01714,46.27328,11.080273,31
SHAPE01714,46.273212,11.080283,32
SHAPE01714,46.27314,11.080277,33
SHAPE01714,46.272984,11.080234,34
SHAPE01714,46.272915,11.080177,35
SHAPE01714,46.27275,11.080045,36
SHAPE01714,46.272087,11.079375,37
SHAPE01714,46.271725,11.079085,38
SHAPE01714,46.271313,11.078756,39
SHAPE01714,46.269657,11.077436,40
SHAPE01714,46.26949,11.077305,41
SHAPE01714,46.269386,11.077246,42
SHAPE01714,46.26927,11.077219,43
SHAPE01714,46.269127,11.077203,44
SHAPE01714,46.268974,11.077249,45
SHAPE01714,46.268658,11.077383,46
SHAPE01714,46.268154,11.077605,47
SHAPE01714,46.267902,11.077656,48
SHAPE01714,46.26764,11.077652,49
SHAPE01714,46.266853,11.077446,50
SHAPE01714,46.26649,11.077362,51
SHAPE01714,46.266117,11.077402,52
SHAPE01714,46.265522,11.077631,53
SHAPE01714,46.26547,11.07765,54
SHAPE01714,46.265038,11.077828,55
SHAPE01714,46.264877,11.077883,56
SHAPE01714,46.26468,11.077913,57
SHAPE01714,46.26457,11.077892,58
SHAPE01714,46.264366,11.077844,59
SHAPE01714,46.264168,11.077683,60
SHAPE01714,46.26396,11.077415,61
SHAPE01714,46.263737,11.077078,62
SHAPE01714,46.263367,11.076524,63
SHAPE01714,46.263165,11.076292,64
SHAPE01714,46.262928,11.076063,65
SHAPE01714,46.262455,11.075788,66
SHAPE01714,46.26211,11.075596,67
SHAPE01714,46.261795,11.075382,68
SHAPE01714,46.26133,11.075061,69
SHAPE01714,46.261086,11.074892,70
SHAPE01714,46.26099,11.074785,71
SHAPE01714,46.260906,11.074718,72
SHAPE01714,46.26088,11.074703,73
SHAPE01714,46.260826,11.07467,74
SHAPE01714,46.26016,11.074405,75
SHAPE01714,46.259735,11.07424,76
SHAPE01714,46.259598,11.074183,77
SHAPE01714,46.259457,11.074122,78
SHAPE01714,46.259212,11.073942,79
SHAPE01714,46.25897,11.07375,80
SHAPE01714,46.25872,11.073537,81
SHAPE01714,46.25841,11.073252,82
SHAPE01714,46.25789,11.07277,83
SHAPE01714,46.257515,11.072324,84
SHAPE01714,46.25738,11.07208,85
SHAPE01714,46.257282,11.071898,86
SHAPE01714,46.257244,11.071828,87
SHAPE01714,46.257175,11.071692,88
SHAPE01714,46.257057,11.071466,89
SHAPE01714,46.257057,11.071466,90
SHAPE01714,46.256966,11.071298,91
SHAPE01714,46.256523,11.07054,92
SHAPE01714,46.256336,11.070326,93
SHAPE01714,46.25606,11.070133,94
SHAPE01714,46.255928,11.070051,95
SHAPE01714,46.25577,11.07001,96
SHAPE01714,46.2554,11.070062,97
SHAPE01714,46.255226,11.070083,98
SHAPE01714,46.25514,11.070064,99
SHAPE01714,46.255127,11.070062,100
SHAPE01714,46.255028,11.070028,101
SHAPE01714,46.254868,11.069914,102
SHAPE01714,46.25473,11.06983,103
SHAPE01714,46.25468,11.069817,104
SHAPE01714,46.254646,11.069808,105
SHAPE01714,46.25462,11.069728,106
SHAPE01714,46.2546,11.069643,107
SHAPE01714,46.2546,11.069643,108
SHAPE01714,46.25462,11.069728,109
SHAPE01714,46.254646,11.069808,110
SHAPE01714,46.25468,11.069817,111
SHAPE01714,46.25473,11.06983,112
SHAPE01714,46.254868,11.069914,113
SHAPE01714,46.255028,11.070028,114
SHAPE01714,46.255127,11.070062,115
SHAPE01714,46.25514,11.070064,116
SHAPE01714,46.255226,11.070083,117
SHAPE01714,46.2554,11.070062,118
SHAPE01714,46.25577,11.07001,119
SHAPE01714,46.255928,11.070051,120
SHAPE01714,46.25606,11.070133,121
SHAPE01714,46.256336,11.070326,122
SHAPE01714,46.256523,11.07054,123
SHAPE01714,46.256966,11.071298,124
SHAPE01714,46.25695,11.071391,125
SHAPE01714,46.256927,11.071529,126
SHAPE01714,46.256912,11.071686,127
SHAPE01714,46.256912,11.071686,128
SHAPE01714,46.2569,11.071785,129
SHAPE01714,46.25692,11.071844,130
SHAPE01714,46.256985,11.071864,131
SHAPE01714,46.25707,11.071856,132
SHAPE01714,46.25712,11.07178,133
SHAPE01714,46.257175,11.071692,134
SHAPE01714,46.257244,11.071828,135
SHAPE01714,46.257282,11.071898,136
SHAPE01714,46.25738,11.07208,137
SHAPE01714,46.257515,11.072324,138
SHAPE01714,46.25789,11.07277,139
SHAPE01714,46.25841,11.073252,140
SHAPE01714,46.25872,11.073537,141
SHAPE01714,46.25897,11.07375,142
SHAPE01714,46.259212,11.073942,143
SHAPE01714,46.259457,11.074122,144
SHAPE01714,46.259598,11.074183,145
SHAPE01714,46.259735,11.07424,146
SHAPE01714,46.26016,11.074405,147
SHAPE01714,46.260826,11.07467,148
SHAPE01714,46.26088,11.074703,149
SHAPE01714,46.260906,11.074718,150
SHAPE01714,46.26099,11.074785,151
SHAPE01714,46.261086,11.074892,152
SHAPE01714,46.26108,11.075028,153
SHAPE01714,46.261116,11.075193,154
SHAPE01714,46.261177,11.075462,155
SHAPE01714,46.261322,11.075757,156
SHAPE01714,46.261555,11.076065,157
SHAPE01714,46.261753,11.076369,158
SHAPE01714,46.261856,11.076694,159
SHAPE01714,46.261948,11.077056,160
SHAPE01714,46.262024,11.077339,161
SHAPE01714,46.26215,11.077708,162
SHAPE01714,46.262238,11.077914,163
SHAPE01714,46.262375,11.07813,164
SHAPE01714,46.26293,11.078746,165
SHAPE01714,46.263275,11.079165,166
SHAPE01714,46.26335,11.079305,167
SHAPE01714,46.26341,11.079426,168
SHAPE01714,46.263477,11.079599,169
SHAPE01714,46.26359,11.080037,170
SHAPE01714,46.263706,11.080471,171
SHAPE01714,46.26388,11.081136,172
SHAPE01714,46.263893,11.081184,173
SHAPE01714,46.263893,11.081184,174
SHAPE01714,46.263966,11.081465,175
SHAPE01714,46.264168,11.08217,176
SHAPE01714,46.264214,11.082329,177
SHAPE01714,46.264217,11.082352,178
SHAPE01714,46.26431,11.08267,179
SHAPE01714,46.264812,11.083574,180
SHAPE01714,46.26492,11.0838,181
SHAPE01714,46.26519,11.084404,182
SHAPE01714,46.265408,11.084628,183
SHAPE01714,46.265606,11.084882,184
SHAPE01714,46.265724,11.085121,185
SHAPE01714,46.265835,11.085424,186
SHAPE01714,46.265858,11.085513,187
SHAPE01714,46.26587,11.085613,188
SHAPE01714,46.265854,11.085689,189
SHAPE01714,46.2658,11.085815,190
SHAPE01714,46.26575,11.085861,191
SHAPE01714,46.26574,11.085873,192
SHAPE01714,46.265392,11.086186,193
SHAPE01716,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE01716,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE01716,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE01716,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE01716,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE01716,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE01716,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE01716,46.35285,10.916729,8
SHAPE01716,46.35286,10.916954,9
SHAPE01716,46.352867,10.917177,10
SHAPE01716,46.352886,10.917431,11
SHAPE01716,46.352917,10.917615,12
SHAPE01716,46.35299,10.917803,13
SHAPE01716,46.353096,10.917987,14
SHAPE01716,46.353176,10.918175,15
SHAPE01716,46.353245,10.918314,16
SHAPE01716,46.353268,10.918463,17
SHAPE01716,46.353287,10.918661,18
SHAPE01716,46.35329,10.918866,19
SHAPE01716,46.35325,10.919021,20
SHAPE01716,46.353207,10.919131,21
SHAPE01716,46.353134,10.919231,22
SHAPE01716,46.35292,10.91937,23
SHAPE01716,46.352745,10.919394,24
SHAPE01716,46.352592,10.919343,25
SHAPE01716,46.35243,10.919189,26
SHAPE01716,46.352123,10.918839,27
SHAPE01716,46.351974,10.918694,28
SHAPE01716,46.353542,10.920938,29
SHAPE01716,46.353577,10.920988,30
SHAPE01716,46.353653,10.921099,31
SHAPE01716,46.354897,10.922763,32
SHAPE01716,46.355694,10.92387,33
SHAPE01716,46.356773,10.925527,34
SHAPE01716,46.356956,10.925795,35
SHAPE01716,46.357086,10.926082,36
SHAPE01716,46.357147,10.926296,37
SHAPE01716,46.357456,10.926701,38
SHAPE01716,46.357662,10.927068,39
SHAPE01716,46.357735,10.927152,40
SHAPE01716,46.357807,10.927188,41
SHAPE01716,46.357853,10.927167,42
SHAPE01716,46.35789,10.92708,43
SHAPE01716,46.3579,10.926976,44
SHAPE01716,46.357876,10.926731,45
SHAPE01716,46.357788,10.926259,46
SHAPE01716,46.357742,10.926066,47
SHAPE01716,46.357727,10.925958,48
SHAPE01716,46.35782,10.92588,49
SHAPE01716,46.357883,10.925771,50
SHAPE01716,46.35793,10.925602,51
SHAPE01716,46.35794,10.92522,52
SHAPE01716,46.357937,10.924989,53
SHAPE01716,46.357952,10.924788,54
SHAPE01716,46.35798,10.924725,55
SHAPE01716,46.358013,10.924691,56
SHAPE01716,46.35803,10.924692,57
SHAPE01716,46.35826,10.924704,58
SHAPE01716,46.3583,10.924708,59
SHAPE01716,46.35834,10.92473,60
SHAPE01716,46.3583,10.925114,61
SHAPE01716,46.3583,10.925114,62
SHAPE01716,46.35827,10.925418,63
SHAPE01716,46.35825,10.925597,64
SHAPE01716,46.358105,10.927041,65
SHAPE01716,46.358116,10.927374,66
SHAPE01716,46.358196,10.927666,67
SHAPE01716,46.358303,10.927932,68
SHAPE01716,46.358433,10.928139,69
SHAPE01716,46.358852,10.928672,70
SHAPE01716,46.359123,10.929016,71
SHAPE01716,46.35931,10.929338,72
SHAPE01716,46.35954,10.929673,73
SHAPE01716,46.359833,10.930238,74
SHAPE01716,46.360226,10.931001,75
SHAPE01716,46.360424,10.931376,76
SHAPE01716,46.360558,10.931597,77
SHAPE01716,46.36073,10.931826,78
SHAPE01716,46.360962,10.932071,79
SHAPE01716,46.361744,10.932745,80
SHAPE01716,46.363083,10.933907,81
SHAPE01716,46.36366,10.9344,82
SHAPE01716,46.36402,10.934785,83
SHAPE01716,46.364254,10.935143,84
SHAPE01716,46.364544,10.935765,85
SHAPE01716,46.364857,10.936612,86
SHAPE01716,46.36494,10.936763,87
SHAPE01716,46.364925,10.936824,88
SHAPE01716,46.364918,10.936891,89
SHAPE01716,46.36493,10.936955,90
SHAPE01716,46.364952,10.937014,91
SHAPE01716,46.364983,10.937059,92
SHAPE01716,46.365025,10.93709,93
SHAPE01716,46.36507,10.937101,94
SHAPE01716,46.36509,10.937378,95
SHAPE01716,46.365623,10.939036,96
SHAPE01716,46.36579,10.939573,97
SHAPE01716,46.365906,10.939983,98
SHAPE01716,46.365997,10.940584,99
SHAPE01716,46.36622,10.943208,100
SHAPE01716,46.36622,10.943208,101
SHAPE01716,46.366253,10.943617,102
SHAPE01716,46.366352,10.944785,103
SHAPE01716,46.366455,10.945946,104
SHAPE01716,46.366505,10.946301,105
SHAPE01716,46.36657,10.946642,106
SHAPE01716,46.36678,10.947441,107
SHAPE01716,46.366886,10.947705,108
SHAPE01716,46.36704,10.947963,109
SHAPE01716,46.367237,10.948129,110
SHAPE01716,46.367474,10.94823,111
SHAPE01716,46.367733,10.948258,112
SHAPE01716,46.36824,10.948236,113
SHAPE01716,46.368374,10.948279,114
SHAPE01716,46.36859,10.9484,115
SHAPE01716,46.368767,10.948556,116
SHAPE01716,46.36979,10.949709,117
SHAPE01716,46.370304,10.950289,118
SHAPE01716,46.370747,10.950971,119
SHAPE01716,46.37135,10.951815,120
SHAPE01716,46.371475,10.952021,121
SHAPE01716,46.37156,10.952168,122
SHAPE01716,46.37156,10.952168,123
SHAPE01716,46.371807,10.952594,124
SHAPE01716,46.372097,10.953245,125
SHAPE01716,46.37234,10.953832,126
SHAPE01716,46.37251,10.954113,127
SHAPE01716,46.372734,10.954371,128
SHAPE01716,46.372818,10.954465,129
SHAPE01716,46.372906,10.954565,130
SHAPE01716,46.373085,10.954793,131
SHAPE01716,46.373245,10.955019,132
SHAPE01716,46.37342,10.955292,133
SHAPE01716,46.373497,10.955415,134
SHAPE01716,46.37364,10.955694,135
SHAPE01716,46.373768,10.955997,136
SHAPE01716,46.37393,10.956455,137
SHAPE01716,46.374046,10.956867,138
SHAPE01716,46.374146,10.957345,139
SHAPE01716,46.37421,10.957797,140
SHAPE01716,46.374275,10.958249,141
SHAPE01716,46.37434,10.958792,142
SHAPE01716,46.374348,10.959087,143
SHAPE01716,46.37433,10.959369,144
SHAPE01716,46.37434,10.959492,145
SHAPE01716,46.37438,10.959613,146
SHAPE01716,46.374447,10.959722,147
SHAPE01716,46.374527,10.959812,148
SHAPE01716,46.37463,10.959862,149
SHAPE01716,46.374767,10.959868,150
SHAPE01716,46.374985,10.959838,151
SHAPE01716,46.3752,10.959884,152
SHAPE01716,46.37544,10.960065,153
SHAPE01716,46.3756,10.960362,154
SHAPE01716,46.375717,10.960643,155
SHAPE01716,46.375744,10.960542,156
SHAPE01716,46.375744,10.960542,157
SHAPE01716,46.375717,10.960643,158
SHAPE01716,46.375854,10.960989,159
SHAPE01716,46.375935,10.961265,160
SHAPE01716,46.376053,10.961651,161
SHAPE01716,46.37642,10.962634,162
SHAPE01716,46.376854,10.963748,163
SHAPE01716,46.37707,10.964216,164
SHAPE01716,46.3774,10.964742,165
SHAPE01716,46.377655,10.965657,166
SHAPE01716,46.37772,10.965983,167
SHAPE01716,46.377766,10.966469,168
SHAPE01716,46.377827,10.966763,169
SHAPE01716,46.377937,10.967049,170
SHAPE01716,46.37811,10.967339,171
SHAPE01716,46.378326,10.967536,172
SHAPE01716,46.37856,10.967668,173
SHAPE01716,46.37883,10.967738,174
SHAPE01716,46.379555,10.967917,175
SHAPE01716,46.379837,10.967958,176
SHAPE01716,46.379948,10.967987,177
SHAPE01716,46.38022,10.968113,178
SHAPE01716,46.380455,10.968387,179
SHAPE01716,46.3807,10.968721,180
SHAPE01716,46.38114,10.969386,181
SHAPE01716,46.381527,10.97008,182
SHAPE01716,46.38197,10.970892,183
SHAPE01716,46.381992,10.970932,184
SHAPE01716,46.38204,10.971014,185
SHAPE01716,46.38204,10.971014,186
SHAPE01716,46.382072,10.971081,187
SHAPE01716,46.382492,10.971853,188
SHAPE01716,46.38273,10.972307,189
SHAPE01716,46.382862,10.972683,190
SHAPE01716,46.382896,10.972889,191
SHAPE01716,46.382908,10.973129,192
SHAPE01716,46.38289,10.973361,193
SHAPE01716,46.382816,10.97379,194
SHAPE01716,46.382835,10.974054,195
SHAPE01716,46.382908,10.974207,196
SHAPE01716,46.383003,10.974353,197
SHAPE01716,46.38306,10.974521,198
SHAPE01716,46.383064,10.974679,199
SHAPE01716,46.38303,10.974801,200
SHAPE01716,46.382954,10.974972,201
SHAPE01716,46.3829,10.975153,202
SHAPE01716,46.382896,10.975418,203
SHAPE01716,46.38292,10.975642,204
SHAPE01716,46.382973,10.975818,205
SHAPE01716,46.383053,10.975977,206
SHAPE01716,46.383198,10.976161,207
SHAPE01716,46.383392,10.976409,208
SHAPE01716,46.383514,10.976611,209
SHAPE01716,46.383656,10.976847,210
SHAPE01716,46.383736,10.976875,211
SHAPE01716,46.383865,10.97691,212
SHAPE01716,46.38403,10.976892,213
SHAPE01716,46.384132,10.976897,214
SHAPE01716,46.384243,10.976944,215
SHAPE01716,46.384335,10.977013,216
SHAPE01716,46.384438,10.977123,217
SHAPE01716,46.384575,10.977293,218
SHAPE01716,46.38607,10.978867,219
SHAPE01716,46.386154,10.978969,220
SHAPE01716,46.38624,10.979112,221
SHAPE01716,46.38633,10.979352,222
SHAPE01716,46.386448,10.979948,223
SHAPE01716,46.386524,10.98021,224
SHAPE01716,46.38661,10.980439,225
SHAPE01716,46.387028,10.981261,226
SHAPE01716,46.387173,10.981711,227
SHAPE01716,46.387215,10.981976,228
SHAPE01716,46.387215,10.981976,229
SHAPE01716,46.38722,10.981998,230
SHAPE01716,46.387745,10.983923,231
SHAPE01716,46.387844,10.984594,232
SHAPE01716,46.38791,10.985099,233
SHAPE01716,46.387993,10.985414,234
SHAPE01716,46.388237,10.985828,235
SHAPE01716,46.388298,10.986013,236
SHAPE01716,46.388336,10.986666,237
SHAPE01716,46.388474,10.986969,238
SHAPE01716,46.38854,10.987158,239
SHAPE01716,46.388577,10.987368,240
SHAPE01716,46.388588,10.987874,241
SHAPE01716,46.388626,10.988238,242
SHAPE01716,46.388668,10.988432,243
SHAPE01716,46.38873,10.98864,244
SHAPE01716,46.38873,10.98864,245
SHAPE01716,46.388817,10.988943,246
SHAPE01716,46.388992,10.989331,247
SHAPE01716,46.389156,10.989579,248
SHAPE01716,46.38927,10.989799,249
SHAPE01716,46.38935,10.990027,250
SHAPE01716,46.389393,10.990202,251
SHAPE01716,46.38945,10.990479,252
SHAPE01716,46.389534,10.991187,253
SHAPE01716,46.389652,10.991923,254
SHAPE01716,46.38973,10.992147,255
SHAPE01716,46.389828,10.99236,256
SHAPE01716,46.389988,10.992662,257
SHAPE01716,46.390083,10.99297,258
SHAPE01716,46.390305,10.993711,259
SHAPE01716,46.390438,10.994111,260
SHAPE01716,46.390812,10.994943,261
SHAPE01716,46.390945,10.995286,262
SHAPE01716,46.39113,10.99576,263
SHAPE01716,46.39122,10.996002,264
SHAPE01716,46.391518,10.996737,265
SHAPE01716,46.391647,10.997158,266
SHAPE01716,46.391914,10.997919,267
SHAPE01716,46.391987,10.998106,268
SHAPE01716,46.392063,10.998286,269
SHAPE01716,46.392136,10.998457,270
SHAPE01716,46.392258,10.998666,271
SHAPE01716,46.392334,10.998783,272
SHAPE01716,46.39254,10.999022,273
SHAPE01716,46.39266,10.999163,274
SHAPE01716,46.393085,10.999547,275
SHAPE01716,46.39316,10.999633,276
SHAPE01716,46.39355,11.000196,277
SHAPE01716,46.39368,11.000459,278
SHAPE01716,46.39375,11.000681,279
SHAPE01716,46.393845,11.001066,280
SHAPE01716,46.39395,11.001307,281
SHAPE01716,46.394073,11.001508,282
SHAPE01716,46.394295,11.001784,283
SHAPE01716,46.394432,11.002025,284
SHAPE01716,46.39454,11.002266,285
SHAPE01716,46.39461,11.002522,286
SHAPE01716,46.394756,11.003263,287
SHAPE01716,46.394802,11.003604,288
SHAPE01716,46.394802,11.003861,289
SHAPE01716,46.394768,11.004102,290
SHAPE01716,46.394672,11.004423,291
SHAPE01716,46.394638,11.004641,292
SHAPE01716,46.394623,11.004882,293
SHAPE01716,46.394646,11.005595,294
SHAPE01716,46.39466,11.00599,295
SHAPE01716,46.394688,11.006176,296
SHAPE01716,46.394814,11.006721,297
SHAPE01716,46.39496,11.007374,298
SHAPE01716,46.39498,11.007635,299
SHAPE01716,46.39498,11.007923,300
SHAPE01716,46.39496,11.008122,301
SHAPE01716,46.394775,11.008792,302
SHAPE01716,46.39456,11.009817,303
SHAPE01716,46.394337,11.010421,304
SHAPE01716,46.39398,11.01101,305
SHAPE01716,46.39389,11.011248,306
SHAPE01716,46.393837,11.011548,307
SHAPE01716,46.393784,11.012183,308
SHAPE01716,46.393784,11.012183,309
SHAPE01716,46.39378,11.012222,310
SHAPE01716,46.393707,11.012579,311
SHAPE01716,46.393635,11.013,312
SHAPE01716,46.393604,11.013076,313
SHAPE01716,46.39357,11.01312,314
SHAPE01716,46.393547,11.01314,315
SHAPE01716,46.393482,11.013195,316
SHAPE01716,46.39293,11.013265,317
SHAPE01716,46.392708,11.013273,318
SHAPE01716,46.39252,11.013223,319
SHAPE01716,46.392162,11.013091,320
SHAPE01716,46.392,11.01309,321
SHAPE01716,46.3917,11.013168,322
SHAPE01716,46.391415,11.013227,323
SHAPE01716,46.391293,11.013278,324
SHAPE01716,46.39121,11.013348,325
SHAPE01716,46.391167,11.013451,326
SHAPE01716,46.391117,11.013638,327
SHAPE01716,46.391098,11.013879,328
SHAPE01716,46.391064,11.014313,329
SHAPE01716,46.391083,11.014538,330
SHAPE01716,46.39116,11.014761,331
SHAPE01716,46.391285,11.014915,332
SHAPE01716,46.391502,11.015216,333
SHAPE01716,46.391594,11.015418,334
SHAPE01716,46.39162,11.015542,335
SHAPE01716,46.391617,11.015768,336
SHAPE01716,46.39157,11.015946,337
SHAPE01716,46.391464,11.016123,338
SHAPE01716,46.391266,11.016459,339
SHAPE01716,46.391205,11.016596,340
SHAPE01716,46.39116,11.016736,341
SHAPE01716,46.39112,11.016926,342
SHAPE01716,46.391098,11.017306,343
SHAPE01716,46.39107,11.017434,344
SHAPE01716,46.39103,11.017546,345
SHAPE01716,46.390976,11.017642,346
SHAPE01716,46.390736,11.017859,347
SHAPE01716,46.390606,11.018005,348
SHAPE01716,46.390446,11.018229,349
SHAPE01716,46.390377,11.018453,350
SHAPE01716,46.390255,11.01898,351
SHAPE01716,46.39015,11.01928,352
SHAPE01716,46.390038,11.019514,353
SHAPE01716,46.389774,11.020032,354
SHAPE01716,46.3897,11.020192,355
SHAPE01716,46.389683,11.02031,356
SHAPE01716,46.389687,11.020423,357
SHAPE01716,46.3897,11.020495,358
SHAPE01716,46.38972,11.0206,359
SHAPE01716,46.38985,11.02099,360
SHAPE01716,46.38989,11.021152,361
SHAPE01716,46.389874,11.02132,362
SHAPE01716,46.38977,11.021829,363
SHAPE01716,46.389652,11.022377,364
SHAPE01716,46.389545,11.022574,365
SHAPE01716,46.389404,11.02271,366
SHAPE01716,46.389214,11.02282,367
SHAPE01716,46.389133,11.022886,368
SHAPE01716,46.389076,11.022961,369
SHAPE01716,46.388996,11.023166,370
SHAPE01716,46.388992,11.023636,371
SHAPE01716,46.388954,11.023849,372
SHAPE01716,46.388893,11.024031,373
SHAPE01716,46.388683,11.024406,374
SHAPE01716,46.388443,11.024817,375
SHAPE01716,46.38833,11.025055,376
SHAPE01716,46.38828,11.025292,377
SHAPE01716,46.388264,11.025634,378
SHAPE01716,46.38823,11.026006,379
SHAPE01716,46.388165,11.026264,380
SHAPE01716,46.388058,11.026486,381
SHAPE01716,46.387936,11.026742,382
SHAPE01716,46.38786,11.027014,383
SHAPE01716,46.387825,11.027247,384
SHAPE01716,46.38781,11.027675,385
SHAPE01716,46.387802,11.027761,386
SHAPE01716,46.387783,11.027923,387
SHAPE01716,46.387745,11.028144,388
SHAPE01716,46.387665,11.028422,389
SHAPE01716,46.38755,11.02888,390
SHAPE01716,46.387527,11.029012,391
SHAPE01716,46.387543,11.029428,392
SHAPE01716,46.387493,11.030035,393
SHAPE01716,46.387493,11.030267,394
SHAPE01716,46.38757,11.030872,395
SHAPE01716,46.387566,11.031086,396
SHAPE01716,46.387516,11.031275,397
SHAPE01716,46.38742,11.031413,398
SHAPE01716,46.38735,11.031476,399
SHAPE01716,46.387283,11.031524,400
SHAPE01716,46.387234,11.031535,401
SHAPE01716,46.387157,11.03153,402
SHAPE01716,46.386753,11.031232,403
SHAPE01716,46.38661,11.031189,404
SHAPE01716,46.385933,11.031124,405
SHAPE01716,46.38577,11.031124,406
SHAPE01716,46.385685,11.031157,407
SHAPE01716,46.38531,11.031449,408
SHAPE01716,46.384983,11.03158,409
SHAPE01716,46.384758,11.031679,410
SHAPE01716,46.38458,11.031821,411
SHAPE01716,46.38443,11.031984,412
SHAPE01716,46.38429,11.032167,413
SHAPE01716,46.384182,11.032391,414
SHAPE01716,46.38413,11.032724,415
SHAPE01716,46.384068,11.033188,416
SHAPE01716,46.38404,11.033468,417
SHAPE01716,46.38407,11.033706,418
SHAPE01716,46.384136,11.033893,419
SHAPE01716,46.384552,11.034513,420
SHAPE01716,46.384636,11.034672,421
SHAPE01716,46.38467,11.034789,422
SHAPE01716,46.38468,11.034875,423
SHAPE01716,46.38468,11.035046,424
SHAPE01716,46.38464,11.035222,425
SHAPE01716,46.384525,11.035395,426
SHAPE01716,46.384197,11.035712,427
SHAPE01716,46.384087,11.035825,428
SHAPE01716,46.38401,11.035901,429
SHAPE01716,46.3838,11.036083,430
SHAPE01716,46.38371,11.036141,431
SHAPE01716,46.383595,11.036186,432
SHAPE01716,46.383484,11.036201,433
SHAPE01716,46.38339,11.036195,434
SHAPE01716,46.383217,11.036151,435
SHAPE01716,46.383015,11.036098,436
SHAPE01716,46.382828,11.03611,437
SHAPE01716,46.38241,11.036327,438
SHAPE01716,46.382202,11.036351,439
SHAPE01716,46.381874,11.036242,440
SHAPE01716,46.381554,11.036094,441
SHAPE01716,46.380947,11.035913,442
SHAPE01716,46.380276,11.035811,443
SHAPE01716,46.37961,11.035604,444
SHAPE01716,46.37898,11.0355,445
SHAPE01716,46.378777,11.035411,446
SHAPE01716,46.377808,11.034806,447
SHAPE01716,46.37643,11.034265,448
SHAPE01716,46.376247,11.034219,449
SHAPE01716,46.37565,11.034153,450
SHAPE01716,46.375526,11.034137,451
SHAPE01716,46.375084,11.034035,452
SHAPE01716,46.374725,11.033938,453
SHAPE01716,46.374252,11.03378,454
SHAPE01716,46.374084,11.033673,455
SHAPE01716,46.37404,11.033639,456
SHAPE01716,46.37394,11.033552,457
SHAPE01716,46.37391,11.033524,458
SHAPE01716,46.373547,11.033122,459
SHAPE01716,46.373413,11.033002,460
SHAPE01716,46.373276,11.032959,461
SHAPE01716,46.37296,11.032999,462
SHAPE01716,46.37278,11.033024,463
SHAPE01716,46.37255,11.033054,464
SHAPE01716,46.372257,11.033073,465
SHAPE01716,46.371826,11.033055,466
SHAPE01716,46.371597,11.033019,467
SHAPE01716,46.370956,11.03289,468
SHAPE01716,46.370834,11.032866,469
SHAPE01716,46.37062,11.032846,470
SHAPE01716,46.370434,11.032874,471
SHAPE01716,46.370285,11.032938,472
SHAPE01716,46.370174,11.033011,473
SHAPE01716,46.370068,11.033099,474
SHAPE01716,46.369743,11.033484,475
SHAPE01716,46.369347,11.03398,476
SHAPE01716,46.36918,11.034191,477
SHAPE01716,46.369125,11.03425,478
SHAPE01716,46.368908,11.034472,479
SHAPE01716,46.368664,11.034687,480
SHAPE01716,46.368584,11.034747,481
SHAPE01716,46.368584,11.034747,482
SHAPE01716,46.368324,11.034947,483
SHAPE01716,46.368282,11.034975,484
SHAPE01716,46.368137,11.035048,485
SHAPE01716,46.367958,11.035124,486
SHAPE01716,46.367695,11.035247,487
SHAPE01716,46.36725,11.035454,488
SHAPE01716,46.367214,11.03547,489
SHAPE01716,46.36704,11.035555,490
SHAPE01716,46.36685,11.035629,491
SHAPE01716,46.36647,11.035663,492
SHAPE01716,46.366413,11.035667,493
SHAPE01716,46.36623,11.035697,494
SHAPE01716,46.366,11.035742,495
SHAPE01716,46.365845,11.035777,496
SHAPE01716,46.365738,11.035822,497
SHAPE01716,46.36564,11.035888,498
SHAPE01716,46.365585,11.035906,499
SHAPE01716,46.365562,11.035912,500
SHAPE01716,46.365532,11.035917,501
SHAPE01716,46.365524,11.036015,502
SHAPE01716,46.3655,11.036106,503
SHAPE01716,46.365387,11.036251,504
SHAPE01716,46.3653,11.036347,505
SHAPE01716,46.365177,11.036447,506
SHAPE01716,46.364986,11.036502,507
SHAPE01716,46.364944,11.036506,508
SHAPE01716,46.364704,11.036528,509
SHAPE01716,46.364677,11.03653,510
SHAPE01716,46.364662,11.036815,511
SHAPE01716,46.364605,11.038538,512
SHAPE01716,46.364594,11.038619,513
SHAPE01716,46.36459,11.038632,514
SHAPE01716,46.364586,11.038651,515
SHAPE01716,46.364586,11.038651,516
SHAPE01716,46.364574,11.038691,517
SHAPE01716,46.364544,11.03871,518
SHAPE01716,46.36452,11.038713,519
SHAPE01716,46.36437,11.038732,520
SHAPE01716,46.364223,11.038761,521
SHAPE01716,46.364105,11.038754,522
SHAPE01716,46.36354,11.038619,523
SHAPE01716,46.36338,11.0386,524
SHAPE01716,46.362843,11.038581,525
SHAPE01716,46.36263,11.038566,526
SHAPE01716,46.362236,11.038471,527
SHAPE01716,46.362225,11.038537,528
SHAPE01716,46.362156,11.038918,529
SHAPE01716,46.362152,11.039021,530
SHAPE01716,46.362038,11.039099,531
SHAPE01716,46.361927,11.039138,532
SHAPE01716,46.361347,11.039253,533
SHAPE01716,46.361294,11.039325,534
SHAPE01716,46.361214,11.039603,535
SHAPE01716,46.361122,11.039838,536
SHAPE01716,46.36107,11.039899,537
SHAPE01716,46.360954,11.04001,538
SHAPE01716,46.360733,11.040147,539
SHAPE01716,46.360443,11.040426,540
SHAPE01716,46.360264,11.040635,541
SHAPE01716,46.360085,11.040824,542
SHAPE01716,46.359684,11.040982,543
SHAPE01716,46.35938,11.041257,544
SHAPE01716,46.359127,11.04145,545
SHAPE01716,46.358963,11.041643,546
SHAPE01716,46.35884,11.041778,547
SHAPE01716,46.3587,11.041874,548
SHAPE01716,46.358654,11.041936,549
SHAPE01716,46.35844,11.04187,550
SHAPE01716,46.357964,11.041836,551
SHAPE01716,46.357643,11.041944,552
SHAPE01716,46.357307,11.042107,553
SHAPE01716,46.356586,11.0421,554
SHAPE01716,46.356163,11.042041,555
SHAPE01716,46.356037,11.042023,556
SHAPE01716,46.35585,11.042004,557
SHAPE01716,46.355656,11.042043,558
SHAPE01716,46.355194,11.041947,559
SHAPE01716,46.35465,11.041904,560
SHAPE01716,46.354557,11.0419,561
SHAPE01716,46.354156,11.041789,562
SHAPE01716,46.354053,11.04174,563
SHAPE01716,46.354027,11.041808,564
SHAPE01716,46.35391,11.042122,565
SHAPE01716,46.35379,11.042443,566
SHAPE01716,46.35365,11.042897,567
SHAPE01716,46.353546,11.043244,568
SHAPE01716,46.353504,11.043386,569
SHAPE01716,46.35345,11.043564,570
SHAPE01716,46.35328,11.044127,571
SHAPE01716,46.353127,11.044632,572
SHAPE01716,46.353058,11.044856,573
SHAPE01716,46.35271,11.046005,574
SHAPE01716,46.35256,11.046505,575
SHAPE01716,46.352512,11.046649,576
SHAPE01716,46.352448,11.046866,577
SHAPE01716,46.352413,11.046979,578
SHAPE01716,46.352333,11.047247,579
SHAPE01716,46.35222,11.047614,580
SHAPE01716,46.352108,11.047935,581
SHAPE01716,46.35206,11.048073,582
SHAPE01716,46.351917,11.048433,583
SHAPE01716,46.351677,11.048934,584
SHAPE01716,46.351418,11.04945,585
SHAPE01716,46.3512,11.049855,586
SHAPE01716,46.350964,11.0503,587
SHAPE01716,46.350742,11.050714,588
SHAPE01716,46.350494,11.051194,589
SHAPE01716,46.350437,11.051384,590
SHAPE01716,46.35043,11.05151,591
SHAPE01716,46.350456,11.051724,592
SHAPE01716,46.350517,11.051922,593
SHAPE01716,46.350548,11.052035,594
SHAPE01716,46.35065,11.052405,595
SHAPE01716,46.350704,11.052625,596
SHAPE01716,46.350796,11.052971,597
SHAPE01716,46.35095,11.053264,598
SHAPE01716,46.35154,11.054089,599
SHAPE01716,46.35167,11.054219,600
SHAPE01716,46.35181,11.054325,601
SHAPE01716,46.352146,11.05445,602
SHAPE01716,46.352337,11.054436,603
SHAPE01716,46.35256,11.054338,604
SHAPE01716,46.352615,11.054317,605
SHAPE01716,46.35269,11.054291,606
SHAPE01716,46.352757,11.054314,607
SHAPE01716,46.352802,11.054369,608
SHAPE01716,46.352837,11.054481,609
SHAPE01716,46.352837,11.05457,610
SHAPE01716,46.35241,11.05559,611
SHAPE01716,46.352314,11.055729,612
SHAPE01716,46.3521,11.055928,613
SHAPE01716,46.351242,11.056476,614
SHAPE01716,46.35113,11.056529,615
SHAPE01716,46.35097,11.056535,616
SHAPE01716,46.350735,11.056476,617
SHAPE01716,46.350075,11.056208,618
SHAPE01716,46.349426,11.055944,619
SHAPE01716,46.34914,11.055861,620
SHAPE01716,46.348984,11.055854,621
SHAPE01716,46.348858,11.055882,622
SHAPE01716,46.34872,11.055946,623
SHAPE01716,46.34853,11.056022,624
SHAPE01716,46.34825,11.056014,625
SHAPE01716,46.34736,11.055876,626
SHAPE01716,46.346935,11.055833,627
SHAPE01716,46.34643,11.055762,628
SHAPE01716,46.346413,11.055761,629
SHAPE01716,46.34616,11.05574,630
SHAPE01716,46.34601,11.055758,631
SHAPE01716,46.34585,11.055768,632
SHAPE01716,46.34521,11.055977,633
SHAPE01716,46.344982,11.056003,634
SHAPE01716,46.344276,11.05602,635
SHAPE01716,46.344067,11.056008,636
SHAPE01716,46.343838,11.055943,637
SHAPE01716,46.34357,11.055771,638
SHAPE01716,46.34349,11.0557,639
SHAPE01716,46.3433,11.055532,640
SHAPE01716,46.343098,11.055289,641
SHAPE01716,46.342728,11.054825,642
SHAPE01716,46.342445,11.054534,643
SHAPE01716,46.342346,11.054462,644
SHAPE01716,46.342167,11.05433,645
SHAPE01716,46.34127,11.053688,646
SHAPE01716,46.341167,11.053612,647
SHAPE01716,46.341167,11.053612,648
SHAPE01716,46.34127,11.053688,649
SHAPE01716,46.342167,11.05433,650
SHAPE01716,46.342346,11.054462,651
SHAPE01716,46.342445,11.054534,652
SHAPE01716,46.342728,11.054825,653
SHAPE01716,46.343098,11.055289,654
SHAPE01716,46.3433,11.055532,655
SHAPE01716,46.34349,11.0557,656
SHAPE01716,46.34357,11.055771,657
SHAPE01716,46.343838,11.055943,658
SHAPE01716,46.344067,11.056008,659
SHAPE01716,46.344276,11.05602,660
SHAPE01716,46.344982,11.056003,661
SHAPE01716,46.345108,11.056066,662
SHAPE01716,46.345192,11.056135,663
SHAPE01716,46.34529,11.056273,664
SHAPE01716,46.34543,11.056549,665
SHAPE01716,46.345497,11.056674,666
SHAPE01716,46.345913,11.057117,667
SHAPE01716,46.346134,11.057367,668
SHAPE01716,46.346302,11.057629,669
SHAPE01716,46.346424,11.057915,670
SHAPE01716,46.346493,11.05818,671
SHAPE01716,46.346527,11.05839,672
SHAPE01716,46.346542,11.058644,673
SHAPE01716,46.34653,11.058797,674
SHAPE01716,46.34651,11.058971,675
SHAPE01716,46.3464,11.059407,676
SHAPE01716,46.34638,11.059468,677
SHAPE01716,46.346237,11.059865,678
SHAPE01716,46.346104,11.060263,679
SHAPE01716,46.345947,11.060695,680
SHAPE01716,46.34562,11.061594,681
SHAPE01716,46.345528,11.061785,682
SHAPE01716,46.345474,11.061847,683
SHAPE01716,46.34543,11.061874,684
SHAPE01716,46.34535,11.061912,685
SHAPE01716,46.34525,11.061896,686
SHAPE01716,46.34514,11.061862,687
SHAPE01716,46.34502,11.061804,688
SHAPE01716,46.344776,11.061714,689
SHAPE01716,46.34454,11.061684,690
SHAPE01716,46.343456,11.061637,691
SHAPE01716,46.34331,11.061612,692
SHAPE01716,46.34316,11.061559,693
SHAPE01716,46.34304,11.061464,694
SHAPE01716,46.342903,11.061295,695
SHAPE01716,46.342773,11.061104,696
SHAPE01716,46.342648,11.060926,697
SHAPE01716,46.342346,11.060467,698
SHAPE01716,46.342236,11.060333,699
SHAPE01716,46.342113,11.060242,700
SHAPE01716,46.34199,11.060199,701
SHAPE01716,46.341843,11.06021,702
SHAPE01716,46.34122,11.060444,703
SHAPE01716,46.34102,11.060513,704
SHAPE01716,46.3408,11.060596,705
SHAPE01716,46.340664,11.060678,706
SHAPE01716,46.340515,11.060856,707
SHAPE01716,46.3404,11.061021,708
SHAPE01716,46.340206,11.061317,709
SHAPE01716,46.33984,11.061817,710
SHAPE01716,46.33969,11.062031,711
SHAPE01716,46.339596,11.06218,712
SHAPE01716,46.339428,11.062386,713
SHAPE01716,46.339333,11.062487,714
SHAPE01716,46.33902,11.06273,715
SHAPE01716,46.33886,11.062927,716
SHAPE01716,46.338737,11.063188,717
SHAPE01716,46.33859,11.063443,718
SHAPE01716,46.338436,11.063584,719
SHAPE01716,46.338345,11.063617,720
SHAPE01716,46.338264,11.063632,721
SHAPE01716,46.338184,11.063617,722
SHAPE01716,46.33809,11.063563,723
SHAPE01716,46.337967,11.063427,724
SHAPE01716,46.33777,11.063148,725
SHAPE01716,46.33765,11.062986,726
SHAPE01716,46.337666,11.062907,727
SHAPE01716,46.337666,11.062907,728
SHAPE01716,46.33765,11.062986,729
SHAPE01716,46.337456,11.062714,730
SHAPE01716,46.337246,11.062456,731
SHAPE01716,46.337128,11.062357,732
SHAPE01716,46.337006,11.062287,733
SHAPE01716,46.336876,11.06225,734
SHAPE01716,46.336735,11.062243,735
SHAPE01716,46.33666,11.062246,736
SHAPE01716,46.336536,11.062285,737
SHAPE01716,46.336414,11.062347,738
SHAPE01716,46.336124,11.062538,739
SHAPE01716,46.33577,11.062778,740
SHAPE01716,46.335358,11.063075,741
SHAPE01716,46.334827,11.063456,742
SHAPE01716,46.334637,11.063593,743
SHAPE01716,46.334427,11.063705,744
SHAPE01716,46.334335,11.06373,745
SHAPE01716,46.334217,11.063749,746
SHAPE01716,46.333336,11.063854,747
SHAPE01716,46.332253,11.063999,748
SHAPE01716,46.33179,11.064057,749
SHAPE01716,46.331505,11.064094,750
SHAPE01716,46.331276,11.064094,751
SHAPE01716,46.329716,11.064001,752
SHAPE01716,46.32916,11.063966,753
SHAPE01716,46.32894,11.063951,754
SHAPE01716,46.327785,11.063877,755
SHAPE01716,46.327503,11.063895,756
SHAPE01716,46.327217,11.063956,757
SHAPE01716,46.326225,11.064048,758
SHAPE01716,46.325977,11.064015,759
SHAPE01716,46.325665,11.064013,760
SHAPE01716,46.32543,11.064005,761
SHAPE01716,46.325233,11.063964,762
SHAPE01716,46.325085,11.063822,763
SHAPE01716,46.324986,11.063697,764
SHAPE01716,46.324856,11.063606,765
SHAPE01716,46.32472,11.0636,766
SHAPE01716,46.32463,11.06365,767
SHAPE01716,46.324566,11.063725,768
SHAPE01716,46.3245,11.063875,769
SHAPE01716,46.324474,11.064013,770
SHAPE01716,46.324493,11.064219,771
SHAPE01716,46.324547,11.064363,772
SHAPE01716,46.32465,11.064499,773
SHAPE01716,46.32473,11.064631,774
SHAPE01716,46.324852,11.064824,775
SHAPE01716,46.324924,11.065081,776
SHAPE01716,46.324863,11.065516,777
SHAPE01716,46.324757,11.065799,778
SHAPE01716,46.324657,11.065932,779
SHAPE01716,46.32455,11.066022,780
SHAPE01716,46.32406,11.066088,781
SHAPE01716,46.323566,11.066186,782
SHAPE01716,46.323326,11.066224,783
SHAPE01716,46.32315,11.066192,784
SHAPE01716,46.322857,11.066065,785
SHAPE01716,46.322704,11.066005,786
SHAPE01716,46.322468,11.065955,787
SHAPE01716,46.32228,11.065999,788
SHAPE01716,46.321888,11.0662,789
SHAPE01716,46.32162,11.066339,790
SHAPE01716,46.32162,11.066339,791
SHAPE01716,46.3215,11.066403,792
SHAPE01716,46.321358,11.06651,793
SHAPE01716,46.321186,11.066771,794
SHAPE01716,46.32089,11.067142,795
SHAPE01716,46.320827,11.067217,796
SHAPE01716,46.32074,11.06733,797
SHAPE01716,46.320496,11.067628,798
SHAPE01716,46.3202,11.068027,799
SHAPE01716,46.32016,11.068074,800
SHAPE01716,46.32005,11.068207,801
SHAPE01716,46.31976,11.068373,802
SHAPE01716,46.31972,11.068398,803
SHAPE01716,46.319336,11.068638,804
SHAPE01716,46.319107,11.068737,805
SHAPE01716,46.318764,11.068837,806
SHAPE01716,46.31821,11.069058,807
SHAPE01716,46.318146,11.069081,808
SHAPE01716,46.318012,11.069133,809
SHAPE01716,46.317543,11.069179,810
SHAPE01716,46.31687,11.069223,811
SHAPE01716,46.316563,11.069324,812
SHAPE01716,46.31611,11.069575,813
SHAPE01716,46.315773,11.06976,814
SHAPE01716,46.315544,11.069802,815
SHAPE01716,46.315247,11.069827,816
SHAPE01716,46.31507,11.069871,817
SHAPE01716,46.31507,11.069871,818
SHAPE01716,46.31493,11.069907,819
SHAPE01716,46.31452,11.070163,820
SHAPE01716,46.31408,11.070414,821
SHAPE01716,46.31392,11.07052,822
SHAPE01716,46.313583,11.070605,823
SHAPE01716,46.313164,11.070649,824
SHAPE01716,46.31291,11.070638,825
SHAPE01716,46.31279,11.070563,826
SHAPE01716,46.312737,11.070493,827
SHAPE01716,46.312702,11.070426,828
SHAPE01716,46.312683,11.070363,829
SHAPE01716,46.31265,11.070321,830
SHAPE01716,46.312595,11.070309,831
SHAPE01716,46.312542,11.070339,832
SHAPE01716,46.312298,11.070428,833
SHAPE01716,46.31219,11.070457,834
SHAPE01716,46.31212,11.07052,835
SHAPE01716,46.311577,11.070386,836
SHAPE01716,46.309746,11.070033,837
SHAPE01716,46.309273,11.06988,838
SHAPE01716,46.30881,11.069638,839
SHAPE01716,46.30829,11.069357,840
SHAPE01716,46.30796,11.069256,841
SHAPE01716,46.307816,11.069259,842
SHAPE01716,46.30767,11.069304,843
SHAPE01716,46.30756,11.069396,844
SHAPE01716,46.307457,11.069518,845
SHAPE01716,46.307194,11.069875,846
SHAPE01716,46.306934,11.070324,847
SHAPE01716,46.306683,11.070596,848
SHAPE01716,46.305786,11.071342,849
SHAPE01716,46.305443,11.0715,850
SHAPE01716,46.304718,11.071492,851
SHAPE01716,46.304718,11.071492,852
SHAPE01716,46.304535,11.07149,853
SHAPE01716,46.304363,11.071461,854
SHAPE01716,46.304333,11.071309,855
SHAPE01716,46.3043,11.071242,856
SHAPE01716,46.304256,11.071199,857
SHAPE01716,46.304207,11.071173,858
SHAPE01716,46.304153,11.071184,859
SHAPE01716,46.30397,11.071294,860
SHAPE01716,46.303776,11.071301,861
SHAPE01716,46.303535,11.071273,862
SHAPE01716,46.303436,11.071201,863
SHAPE01716,46.30339,11.071094,864
SHAPE01716,46.303368,11.070994,865
SHAPE01716,46.303345,11.070871,866
SHAPE01716,46.303387,11.070851,867
SHAPE01716,46.30342,11.070814,868
SHAPE01716,46.303448,11.070764,869
SHAPE01716,46.303463,11.070704,870
SHAPE01716,46.303467,11.070641,871
SHAPE01716,46.303455,11.070579,872
SHAPE01716,46.303432,11.070522,873
SHAPE01716,46.3034,11.070479,874
SHAPE01716,46.303352,11.070451,875
SHAPE01716,46.303303,11.070446,876
SHAPE01716,46.303253,11.070467,877
SHAPE01716,46.30321,11.07051,878
SHAPE01716,46.30318,11.070571,879
SHAPE01716,46.303123,11.070547,880
SHAPE01716,46.30301,11.070486,881
SHAPE01716,46.30284,11.070417,882
SHAPE01716,46.302486,11.070388,883
SHAPE01716,46.302094,11.070395,884
SHAPE01716,46.302025,11.070396,885
SHAPE01716,46.30141,11.07044,886
SHAPE01716,46.301033,11.070393,887
SHAPE01716,46.30064,11.070244,888
SHAPE01716,46.299294,11.069657,889
SHAPE01716,46.29908,11.069576,890
SHAPE01716,46.29908,11.069576,891
SHAPE01716,46.298954,11.069528,892
SHAPE01716,46.29858,11.069444,893
SHAPE01716,46.29829,11.069356,894
SHAPE01716,46.29772,11.069037,895
SHAPE01716,46.297203,11.068649,896
SHAPE01716,46.29685,11.068422,897
SHAPE01716,46.29646,11.068277,898
SHAPE01716,46.295742,11.068058,899
SHAPE01716,46.29546,11.067919,900
SHAPE01716,46.295097,11.067751,901
SHAPE01716,46.29478,11.067597,902
SHAPE01716,46.2946,11.06751,903
SHAPE01716,46.29386,11.067138,904
SHAPE01716,46.293503,11.066963,905
SHAPE01716,46.293247,11.066789,906
SHAPE01716,46.292984,11.066518,907
SHAPE01716,46.292843,11.066336,908
SHAPE01716,46.29248,11.06582,909
SHAPE01716,46.292145,11.065325,910
SHAPE01716,46.29202,11.065151,911
SHAPE01716,46.291866,11.064973,912
SHAPE01716,46.291706,11.064846,913
SHAPE01716,46.2915,11.064749,914
SHAPE01716,46.291103,11.064654,915
SHAPE01716,46.290695,11.064493,916
SHAPE01716,46.290283,11.064171,917
SHAPE01716,46.289463,11.063371,918
SHAPE01716,46.289192,11.063161,919
SHAPE01716,46.288807,11.06291,920
SHAPE01716,46.288403,11.062728,921
SHAPE01716,46.288013,11.062638,922
SHAPE01716,46.287643,11.062579,923
SHAPE01716,46.287292,11.062595,924
SHAPE01716,46.286545,11.062592,925
SHAPE01716,46.286034,11.062549,926
SHAPE01716,46.285854,11.062522,927
SHAPE01716,46.28534,11.062442,928
SHAPE01716,46.28487,11.062467,929
SHAPE01716,46.2844,11.062524,930
SHAPE01716,46.2841,11.062531,931
SHAPE01716,46.283897,11.062462,932
SHAPE01716,46.2838,11.062428,933
SHAPE01716,46.283455,11.062271,934
SHAPE01716,46.283115,11.062138,935
SHAPE01716,46.2827,11.062034,936
SHAPE01716,46.28219,11.062014,937
SHAPE01716,46.28167,11.062066,938
SHAPE01716,46.281303,11.062199,939
SHAPE01716,46.280884,11.062404,940
SHAPE01716,46.28049,11.062709,941
SHAPE01716,46.27914,11.063828,942
SHAPE01716,46.27893,11.064005,943
SHAPE01716,46.278442,11.064408,944
SHAPE01716,46.27814,11.064604,945
SHAPE01716,46.277676,11.064713,946
SHAPE01716,46.277374,11.064741,947
SHAPE01716,46.27713,11.064745,948
SHAPE01716,46.276814,11.064707,949
SHAPE01716,46.276264,11.064513,950
SHAPE01716,46.276016,11.064365,951
SHAPE01716,46.275593,11.064029,952
SHAPE01716,46.275505,11.064017,953
SHAPE01716,46.275414,11.064038,954
SHAPE01716,46.275352,11.064075,955
SHAPE01716,46.275265,11.064198,956
SHAPE01716,46.27518,11.064287,957
SHAPE01716,46.27508,11.064435,958
SHAPE01716,46.27507,11.064483,959
SHAPE01716,46.2749,11.064493,960
SHAPE01716,46.274277,11.064357,961
SHAPE01716,46.273907,11.064257,962
SHAPE01716,46.27367,11.06416,963
SHAPE01716,46.273308,11.064165,964
SHAPE01716,46.273125,11.064149,965
SHAPE01716,46.272808,11.064089,966
SHAPE01716,46.272667,11.064138,967
SHAPE01716,46.272083,11.064034,968
SHAPE01716,46.268635,11.063046,969
SHAPE01716,46.268173,11.062888,970
SHAPE01716,46.267994,11.062792,971
SHAPE01716,46.26779,11.062634,972
SHAPE01716,46.267555,11.062338,973
SHAPE01716,46.26704,11.061622,974
SHAPE01716,46.26663,11.06125,975
SHAPE01716,46.266262,11.061088,976
SHAPE01716,46.26604,11.061069,977
SHAPE01716,46.26543,11.061043,978
SHAPE01716,46.265167,11.060992,979
SHAPE01716,46.264812,11.060798,980
SHAPE01716,46.26446,11.060449,981
SHAPE01716,46.264214,11.060085,982
SHAPE01716,46.26413,11.059956,983
SHAPE01716,46.26405,11.059736,984
SHAPE01716,46.263504,11.058599,985
SHAPE01716,46.263145,11.058089,986
SHAPE01716,46.262844,11.057775,987
SHAPE01716,46.262543,11.057521,988
SHAPE01716,46.26207,11.057248,989
SHAPE01716,46.2615,11.056953,990
SHAPE01716,46.261223,11.056856,991
SHAPE01716,46.260868,11.056788,992
SHAPE01716,46.260223,11.056799,993
SHAPE01716,46.25961,11.056963,994
SHAPE01716,46.259407,11.057078,995
SHAPE01716,46.258755,11.057503,996
SHAPE01716,46.257587,11.058398,997
SHAPE01716,46.25721,11.058555,998
SHAPE01716,46.256855,11.058627,999
SHAPE01716,46.256332,11.058602,1000
SHAPE01716,46.25505,11.058334,1001
SHAPE01716,46.254494,11.058225,1002
SHAPE01716,46.253128,11.057959,1003
SHAPE01716,46.252884,11.057911,1004
SHAPE01716,46.251945,11.057723,1005
SHAPE01716,46.251617,11.057674,1006
SHAPE01716,46.2513,11.057701,1007
SHAPE01716,46.250824,11.057821,1008
SHAPE01716,46.25026,11.058062,1009
SHAPE01716,46.24987,11.058118,1010
SHAPE01716,46.249466,11.058081,1011
SHAPE01716,46.249172,11.058008,1012
SHAPE01716,46.248997,11.057964,1013
SHAPE01716,46.247955,11.057464,1014
SHAPE01716,46.24714,11.057074,1015
SHAPE01716,46.246864,11.056942,1016
SHAPE01716,46.246655,11.056842,1017
SHAPE01716,46.246326,11.056712,1018
SHAPE01716,46.24607,11.056656,1019
SHAPE01716,46.245872,11.05663,1020
SHAPE01716,46.245663,11.05664,1021
SHAPE01716,46.245403,11.05671,1022
SHAPE01716,46.24512,11.056851,1023
SHAPE01716,46.244934,11.056985,1024
SHAPE01716,46.244602,11.057321,1025
SHAPE01716,46.244385,11.057641,1026
SHAPE01716,46.243935,11.058491,1027
SHAPE01716,46.243774,11.058704,1028
SHAPE01716,46.24363,11.058824,1029
SHAPE01716,46.243477,11.058891,1030
SHAPE01716,46.243286,11.058896,1031
SHAPE01716,46.2431,11.058878,1032
SHAPE01716,46.24287,11.058837,1033
SHAPE01716,46.24275,11.058803,1034
SHAPE01716,46.242573,11.058754,1035
SHAPE01716,46.242382,11.058712,1036
SHAPE01716,46.24218,11.058675,1037
SHAPE01716,46.242134,11.05866,1038
SHAPE01716,46.242043,11.058624,1039
SHAPE01716,46.241936,11.058567,1040
SHAPE01716,46.241936,11.058567,1041
SHAPE01716,46.24179,11.058487,1042
SHAPE01716,46.24155,11.058263,1043
SHAPE01716,46.241352,11.057982,1044
SHAPE01716,46.24124,11.057812,1045
SHAPE01716,46.24118,11.057713,1046
SHAPE01716,46.241062,11.057551,1047
SHAPE01716,46.240864,11.057331,1048
SHAPE01716,46.240665,11.057165,1049
SHAPE01716,46.240555,11.057073,1050
SHAPE01716,46.240204,11.056844,1051
SHAPE01716,46.239986,11.056687,1052
SHAPE01716,46.239628,11.056478,1053
SHAPE01716,46.23893,11.056087,1054
SHAPE01716,46.23875,11.056021,1055
SHAPE01716,46.238613,11.055983,1056
SHAPE01716,46.23845,11.055984,1057
SHAPE01716,46.238308,11.055976,1058
SHAPE01716,46.238106,11.056059,1059
SHAPE01716,46.237915,11.056199,1060
SHAPE01716,46.237755,11.05641,1061
SHAPE01716,46.237633,11.056659,1062
SHAPE01716,46.237495,11.057128,1063
SHAPE01716,46.237457,11.057372,1064
SHAPE01716,46.237442,11.057587,1065
SHAPE01716,46.23744,11.057972,1066
SHAPE01716,46.237392,11.058259,1067
SHAPE01716,46.23736,11.058439,1068
SHAPE01716,46.237255,11.058661,1069
SHAPE01716,46.237003,11.058956,1070
SHAPE01716,46.23674,11.059117,1071
SHAPE01716,46.236332,11.059206,1072
SHAPE01716,46.236202,11.059264,1073
SHAPE01716,46.23604,11.059372,1074
SHAPE01716,46.235897,11.059579,1075
SHAPE01716,46.235764,11.059916,1076
SHAPE01716,46.235645,11.060235,1077
SHAPE01716,46.23549,11.060466,1078
SHAPE01716,46.235363,11.060628,1079
SHAPE01716,46.235188,11.060792,1080
SHAPE01716,46.235012,11.060921,1081
SHAPE01716,46.234814,11.060982,1082
SHAPE01716,46.23414,11.061213,1083
SHAPE01716,46.23363,11.061346,1084
SHAPE01716,46.233494,11.061426,1085
SHAPE01716,46.23335,11.061546,1086
SHAPE01716,46.233192,11.061705,1087
SHAPE01716,46.233055,11.061908,1088
SHAPE01716,46.232624,11.062921,1089
SHAPE01716,46.232456,11.063307,1090
SHAPE01716,46.232418,11.063392,1091
SHAPE01716,46.23224,11.063806,1092
SHAPE01716,46.232147,11.064116,1093
SHAPE01716,46.232117,11.064407,1094
SHAPE01716,46.232155,11.065743,1095
SHAPE01716,46.232155,11.066405,1096
SHAPE01716,46.23216,11.066639,1097
SHAPE01716,46.232162,11.066889,1098
SHAPE01716,46.232204,11.067158,1099
SHAPE01716,46.232212,11.06731,1100
SHAPE01716,46.232193,11.067438,1101
SHAPE01716,46.232124,11.0676,1102
SHAPE01716,46.23188,11.067942,1103
SHAPE01716,46.23161,11.06825,1104
SHAPE01716,46.231506,11.068325,1105
SHAPE01716,46.23112,11.068576,1106
SHAPE01716,46.23098,11.06874,1107
SHAPE01716,46.230896,11.068939,1108
SHAPE01716,46.23084,11.069237,1109
SHAPE01716,46.230843,11.069603,1110
SHAPE01716,46.23079,11.069745,1111
SHAPE01716,46.230694,11.069931,1112
SHAPE01716,46.23038,11.07034,1113
SHAPE01716,46.2302,11.070577,1114
SHAPE01716,46.22988,11.071042,1115
SHAPE01716,46.22973,11.071451,1116
SHAPE01716,46.229633,11.071882,1117
SHAPE01716,46.229645,11.072199,1118
SHAPE01716,46.229656,11.072394,1119
SHAPE01716,46.22965,11.072524,1120
SHAPE01716,46.229588,11.072713,1121
SHAPE01716,46.229496,11.072836,1122
SHAPE01716,46.229206,11.07303,1123
SHAPE01716,46.228878,11.073325,1124
SHAPE01716,46.228653,11.073639,1125
SHAPE01716,46.228287,11.074317,1126
SHAPE01716,46.228065,11.074762,1127
SHAPE01716,46.22787,11.07516,1128
SHAPE01716,46.22771,11.0755,1129
SHAPE01716,46.227573,11.075913,1130
SHAPE01716,46.227554,11.075992,1131
SHAPE01716,46.227524,11.076223,1132
SHAPE01716,46.227505,11.076554,1133
SHAPE01716,46.22748,11.076862,1134
SHAPE01716,46.22744,11.077043,1135
SHAPE01716,46.22734,11.077277,1136
SHAPE01716,46.226414,11.078625,1137
SHAPE01716,46.22599,11.07924,1138
SHAPE01716,46.225746,11.079593,1139
SHAPE01716,46.22554,11.079771,1140
SHAPE01716,46.224697,11.080482,1141
SHAPE01716,46.22435,11.080739,1142
SHAPE01716,46.224247,11.0808,1143
SHAPE01716,46.22415,11.080777,1144
SHAPE01716,46.22407,11.0807,1145
SHAPE01716,46.224064,11.080636,1146
SHAPE01716,46.224056,11.080603,1147
SHAPE01716,46.224033,11.08055,1148
SHAPE01716,46.224,11.08051,1149
SHAPE01716,46.223957,11.080487,1150
SHAPE01716,46.223907,11.080483,1151
SHAPE01716,46.223858,11.080503,1152
SHAPE01716,46.22382,11.080544,1153
SHAPE01716,46.22379,11.080604,1154
SHAPE01716,46.22372,11.080648,1155
SHAPE01716,46.22365,11.080722,1156
SHAPE01716,46.22359,11.080811,1157
SHAPE01716,46.22345,11.080936,1158
SHAPE01716,46.223396,11.081045,1159
SHAPE01716,46.223312,11.081232,1160
SHAPE01716,46.223244,11.081407,1161
SHAPE01716,46.223186,11.08163,1162
SHAPE01716,46.223026,11.082431,1163
SHAPE01716,46.222893,11.082748,1164
SHAPE01716,46.22288,11.08285,1165
SHAPE01716,46.2227,11.082926,1166
SHAPE01716,46.22135,11.083506,1167
SHAPE01716,46.220833,11.083819,1168
SHAPE01716,46.22041,11.084103,1169
SHAPE01716,46.22,11.084373,1170
SHAPE01716,46.219913,11.084432,1171
SHAPE01716,46.219776,11.084528,1172
SHAPE01716,46.219456,11.084737,1173
SHAPE01716,46.21916,11.084941,1174
SHAPE01716,46.21872,11.085305,1175
SHAPE01716,46.21843,11.085588,1176
SHAPE01716,46.21834,11.085662,1177
SHAPE01716,46.218277,11.085729,1178
SHAPE01716,46.217697,11.086322,1179
SHAPE01716,46.217476,11.086535,1180
SHAPE01716,46.217037,11.086967,1181
SHAPE01716,46.216713,11.08731,1182
SHAPE01716,46.21667,11.087355,1183
SHAPE01716,46.21654,11.087496,1184
SHAPE01716,46.216312,11.087742,1185
SHAPE01716,46.21625,11.087809,1186
SHAPE01716,46.216106,11.087963,1187
SHAPE01716,46.216072,11.088003,1188
SHAPE01716,46.215984,11.088097,1189
SHAPE01716,46.215862,11.088228,1190
SHAPE01716,46.215523,11.088563,1191
SHAPE01716,46.215244,11.088838,1192
SHAPE01716,46.21494,11.089156,1193
SHAPE01716,46.214874,11.089226,1194
SHAPE01716,46.214466,11.089626,1195
SHAPE01716,46.21428,11.089789,1196
SHAPE01716,46.214172,11.089888,1197
SHAPE01716,46.214127,11.089924,1198
SHAPE01716,46.21409,11.089958,1199
SHAPE01716,46.213737,11.090273,1200
SHAPE01716,46.21364,11.090376,1201
SHAPE01716,46.213497,11.090527,1202
SHAPE01716,46.213566,11.090631,1203
SHAPE01716,46.213657,11.090768,1204
SHAPE01716,46.21372,11.090863,1205
SHAPE01716,46.213974,11.091249,1206
SHAPE01716,46.21401,11.091302,1207
SHAPE01716,46.214027,11.091331,1208
SHAPE01716,46.214157,11.091526,1209
SHAPE01716,46.214237,11.091647,1210
SHAPE01716,46.21425,11.091661,1211
SHAPE01716,46.214497,11.092035,1212
SHAPE01716,46.214397,11.092156,1213
SHAPE01716,46.214085,11.092553,1214
SHAPE01716,46.213757,11.092965,1215
SHAPE01716,46.213562,11.093161,1216
SHAPE01716,46.213364,11.093349,1217
SHAPE01716,46.213364,11.093349,1218
SHAPE01716,46.213562,11.093161,1219
SHAPE01716,46.213757,11.092965,1220
SHAPE01716,46.214085,11.092553,1221
SHAPE01716,46.214397,11.092156,1222
SHAPE01716,46.214497,11.092035,1223
SHAPE01716,46.214527,11.092084,1224
SHAPE01716,46.214596,11.092184,1225
SHAPE01716,46.214634,11.092245,1226
SHAPE01716,46.21469,11.092329,1227
SHAPE01716,46.214767,11.092451,1228
SHAPE01716,46.2148,11.092498,1229
SHAPE01716,46.21488,11.092563,1230
SHAPE01716,46.214928,11.0926,1231
SHAPE01716,46.214954,11.092623,1232
SHAPE01716,46.215157,11.092748,1233
SHAPE01716,46.215233,11.092776,1234
SHAPE01716,46.21543,11.092829,1235
SHAPE01716,46.21552,11.09283,1236
SHAPE01716,46.215576,11.092808,1237
SHAPE01716,46.21597,11.092546,1238
SHAPE01716,46.216106,11.092451,1239
SHAPE01716,46.21626,11.09235,1240
SHAPE01716,46.216362,11.092664,1241
SHAPE01716,46.21649,11.093056,1242
SHAPE01716,46.21651,11.093154,1243
SHAPE01716,46.21656,11.093391,1244
SHAPE01716,46.21658,11.093685,1245
SHAPE01716,46.21657,11.094043,1246
SHAPE01716,46.21657,11.094205,1247
SHAPE01716,46.216568,11.094302,1248
SHAPE01716,46.216564,11.094766,1249
SHAPE01716,46.21654,11.095368,1250
SHAPE01716,46.21653,11.095651,1251
SHAPE01716,46.216526,11.09584,1252
SHAPE01716,46.21652,11.096084,1253
SHAPE01716,46.216515,11.096386,1254
SHAPE01716,46.216503,11.096606,1255
SHAPE01716,46.216553,11.096812,1256
SHAPE01716,46.216606,11.09706,1257
SHAPE01716,46.21668,11.097302,1258
SHAPE01716,46.216793,11.097533,1259
SHAPE01716,46.21681,11.097559,1260
SHAPE01716,46.216824,11.09759,1261
SHAPE01716,46.21691,11.097771,1262
SHAPE01716,46.217293,11.098462,1263
SHAPE01716,46.21749,11.098848,1264
SHAPE01716,46.217545,11.098949,1265
SHAPE01716,46.218147,11.100131,1266
SHAPE01716,46.21868,11.101162,1267
SHAPE01716,46.218704,11.101204,1268
SHAPE01716,46.218735,11.101262,1269
SHAPE01716,46.219273,11.102289,1270
SHAPE01716,46.219326,11.102409,1271
SHAPE01716,46.219337,11.102695,1272
SHAPE01716,46.21926,11.102884,1273
SHAPE01716,46.219044,11.10325,1274
SHAPE01716,46.21824,11.104473,1275
SHAPE01716,46.21788,11.105016,1276
SHAPE01716,46.217236,11.105987,1277
SHAPE01716,46.21713,11.106155,1278
SHAPE01716,46.217083,11.106277,1279
SHAPE01716,46.217064,11.106331,1280
SHAPE01716,46.21704,11.106383,1281
SHAPE01716,46.21698,11.106788,1282
SHAPE01716,46.21693,11.107196,1283
SHAPE01716,46.216938,11.107499,1284
SHAPE01716,46.216953,11.107941,1285
SHAPE01716,46.216938,11.108279,1286
SHAPE01716,46.21685,11.109044,1287
SHAPE01716,46.216766,11.109612,1288
SHAPE01716,46.216652,11.110163,1289
SHAPE01716,46.216545,11.110588,1290
SHAPE01716,46.216473,11.110848,1291
SHAPE01716,46.21641,11.111071,1292
SHAPE01716,46.21616,11.111817,1293
SHAPE01716,46.215897,11.112505,1294
SHAPE01716,46.21566,11.113013,1295
SHAPE01716,46.215343,11.113549,1296
SHAPE01716,46.21515,11.113858,1297
SHAPE01716,46.215046,11.114138,1298
SHAPE01716,46.21503,11.114196,1299
SHAPE01716,46.214947,11.115061,1300
SHAPE01716,46.214924,11.115192,1301
SHAPE01716,46.21486,11.115407,1302
SHAPE01716,46.2148,11.115683,1303
SHAPE01716,46.214767,11.115917,1304
SHAPE01716,46.214767,11.116,1305
SHAPE01716,46.214767,11.116072,1306
SHAPE01716,46.214767,11.116134,1307
SHAPE01716,46.214767,11.116157,1308
SHAPE01716,46.214764,11.116263,1309
SHAPE01716,46.214806,11.116925,1310
SHAPE01716,46.214844,11.11729,1311
SHAPE01716,46.214863,11.117508,1312
SHAPE01716,46.21488,11.11768,1313
SHAPE01716,46.21488,11.117719,1314
SHAPE01716,46.21489,11.117867,1315
SHAPE01716,46.214905,11.118237,1316
SHAPE01716,46.214905,11.118298,1317
SHAPE01716,46.214897,11.118419,1318
SHAPE01716,46.214855,11.118525,1319
SHAPE01716,46.214825,11.118533,1320
SHAPE01716,46.2148,11.118555,1321
SHAPE01716,46.21478,11.118587,1322
SHAPE01716,46.214767,11.118628,1323
SHAPE01716,46.214764,11.118667,1324
SHAPE01716,46.214767,11.118706,1325
SHAPE01716,46.21478,11.118741,1326
SHAPE01716,46.214794,11.118764,1327
SHAPE01716,46.21481,11.118782,1328
SHAPE01716,46.214836,11.1188,1329
SHAPE01716,46.21487,11.118803,1330
SHAPE01716,46.2149,11.118792,1331
SHAPE01716,46.214928,11.118767,1332
SHAPE01716,46.214943,11.118738,1333
SHAPE01716,46.214954,11.118704,1334
SHAPE01716,46.214954,11.11869,1335
SHAPE01716,46.214954,11.11869,1336
SHAPE01716,46.21496,11.11866,1337
SHAPE01716,46.21495,11.118616,1338
SHAPE01716,46.214935,11.118578,1339
SHAPE01716,46.214912,11.118547,1340
SHAPE01716,46.214886,11.118529,1341
SHAPE01716,46.214855,11.118525,1342
SHAPE01716,46.214825,11.118533,1343
SHAPE01716,46.2148,11.118555,1344
SHAPE01716,46.21478,11.118587,1345
SHAPE01716,46.214767,11.118628,1346
SHAPE01716,46.214764,11.118667,1347
SHAPE01716,46.214767,11.118706,1348
SHAPE01716,46.21478,11.118741,1349
SHAPE01716,46.214794,11.118764,1350
SHAPE01716,46.21481,11.118782,1351
SHAPE01716,46.214836,11.1188,1352
SHAPE01716,46.21487,11.118803,1353
SHAPE01716,46.2149,11.118792,1354
SHAPE01716,46.214928,11.118767,1355
SHAPE01716,46.215015,11.118987,1356
SHAPE01716,46.215122,11.119284,1357
SHAPE01716,46.215218,11.119552,1358
SHAPE01716,46.21528,11.119744,1359
SHAPE01716,46.215252,11.119764,1360
SHAPE01716,46.215233,11.119795,1361
SHAPE01716,46.215218,11.119834,1362
SHAPE01716,46.215214,11.119877,1363
SHAPE01716,46.215088,11.119913,1364
SHAPE01716,46.214653,11.120408,1365
SHAPE01716,46.21434,11.120757,1366
SHAPE01716,46.21394,11.121206,1367
SHAPE01716,46.213486,11.121708,1368
SHAPE01716,46.213455,11.12174,1369
SHAPE01716,46.21313,11.122104,1370
SHAPE01716,46.212578,11.122706,1371
SHAPE01716,46.212498,11.122797,1372
SHAPE01716,46.21241,11.122897,1373
SHAPE01716,46.212284,11.123043,1374
SHAPE01716,46.21216,11.123191,1375
SHAPE01716,46.212093,11.123266,1376
SHAPE01716,46.21181,11.123593,1377
SHAPE01716,46.211327,11.124138,1378
SHAPE01716,46.210674,11.124866,1379
SHAPE01716,46.210262,11.125332,1380
SHAPE01716,46.209087,11.12664,1381
SHAPE01716,46.20901,11.126723,1382
SHAPE01716,46.20871,11.127075,1383
SHAPE01716,46.208385,11.127431,1384
SHAPE01716,46.208214,11.127621,1385
SHAPE01716,46.20798,11.127884,1386
SHAPE01716,46.207943,11.127926,1387
SHAPE01716,46.207863,11.128016,1388
SHAPE01716,46.207752,11.128094,1389
SHAPE01716,46.207535,11.128083,1390
SHAPE01716,46.207436,11.128034,1391
SHAPE01716,46.207317,11.127977,1392
SHAPE01716,46.20724,11.128216,1393
SHAPE01716,46.207287,11.128251,1394
SHAPE01716,46.20745,11.128381,1395
SHAPE01716,46.20749,11.128407,1396
SHAPE01716,46.20749,11.128407,1397
SHAPE01716,46.20756,11.128454,1398
SHAPE01716,46.207638,11.128478,1399
SHAPE01716,46.207672,11.128465,1400
SHAPE01716,46.20769,11.128422,1401
SHAPE01716,46.207737,11.128274,1402
SHAPE01716,46.207745,11.128213,1403
SHAPE01716,46.207752,11.128094,1404
SHAPE01716,46.207535,11.128083,1405
SHAPE01716,46.207436,11.128034,1406
SHAPE01716,46.207317,11.127977,1407
SHAPE01716,46.207233,11.127935,1408
SHAPE01716,46.20719,11.127914,1409
SHAPE01716,46.20707,11.127853,1410
SHAPE01716,46.206783,11.127723,1411
SHAPE01716,46.206623,11.127644,1412
SHAPE01716,46.20616,11.127415,1413
SHAPE01716,46.205635,11.127161,1414
SHAPE01716,46.20519,11.127052,1415
SHAPE01716,46.204945,11.126888,1416
SHAPE01716,46.20073,11.12407,1417
SHAPE01716,46.20049,11.123911,1418
SHAPE01716,46.200165,11.1242,1419
SHAPE01716,46.199974,11.124355,1420
SHAPE01716,46.19975,11.124478,1421
SHAPE01716,46.199177,11.124746,1422
SHAPE01716,46.19877,11.12494,1423
SHAPE01716,46.19863,11.124999,1424
SHAPE01716,46.19854,11.125055,1425
SHAPE01716,46.198387,11.125116,1426
SHAPE01716,46.198315,11.12515,1427
SHAPE01716,46.198273,11.12521,1428
SHAPE01716,46.198246,11.12528,1429
SHAPE01716,46.198147,11.125367,1430
SHAPE01716,46.19797,11.125495,1431
SHAPE01716,46.197876,11.12555,1432
SHAPE01716,46.197803,11.125618,1433
SHAPE01716,46.197727,11.125738,1434
SHAPE01716,46.197475,11.126267,1435
SHAPE01716,46.197395,11.126461,1436
SHAPE01716,46.19724,11.126825,1437
SHAPE01716,46.197227,11.126858,1438
SHAPE01716,46.197086,11.127196,1439
SHAPE01716,46.19707,11.127231,1440
SHAPE01716,46.197052,11.127273,1441
SHAPE01716,46.197006,11.127378,1442
SHAPE01716,46.197006,11.127378,1443
SHAPE01716,46.196976,11.127446,1444
SHAPE01716,46.196953,11.127504,1445
SHAPE01716,46.196453,11.128654,1446
SHAPE01716,46.196236,11.12915,1447
SHAPE01716,46.196053,11.129563,1448
SHAPE01716,46.19602,11.129648,1449
SHAPE01716,46.19579,11.130191,1450
SHAPE01716,46.195625,11.130647,1451
SHAPE01716,46.195396,11.131428,1452
SHAPE01716,46.19532,11.131712,1453
SHAPE01716,46.19531,11.13177,1454
SHAPE01716,46.195038,11.132736,1455
SHAPE01716,46.195007,11.132883,1456
SHAPE01716,46.19454,11.132617,1457
SHAPE01716,46.194065,11.132352,1458
SHAPE01716,46.193775,11.132246,1459
SHAPE01716,46.193596,11.132147,1460
SHAPE01716,46.19355,11.132121,1461
SHAPE01716,46.193493,11.132228,1462
SHAPE01716,46.193462,11.132323,1463
SHAPE01716,46.193455,11.132529,1464
SHAPE01716,46.193466,11.132605,1465
SHAPE01716,46.193436,11.132637,1466
SHAPE01716,46.19342,11.132673,1467
SHAPE01716,46.193417,11.132748,1468
SHAPE01716,46.19343,11.132795,1469
SHAPE01716,46.19346,11.132831,1470
SHAPE01716,46.193493,11.132847,1471
SHAPE01716,46.193527,11.132842,1472
SHAPE01716,46.19356,11.132815,1473
SHAPE01716,46.19358,11.132771,1474
SHAPE01716,46.19359,11.132719,1475
SHAPE01716,46.193584,11.132688,1476
SHAPE01716,46.193573,11.132648,1477
SHAPE01716,46.19355,11.132616,1478
SHAPE01716,46.193565,11.132548,1479
SHAPE01716,46.193577,11.132497,1480
SHAPE01716,46.193577,11.132497,1481
SHAPE01716,46.19359,11.132424,1482
SHAPE01716,46.19362,11.132335,1483
SHAPE01716,46.19361,11.132232,1484
SHAPE01716,46.193596,11.132147,1485
SHAPE01716,46.19355,11.132121,1486
SHAPE01716,46.193493,11.132228,1487
SHAPE01716,46.193462,11.132323,1488
SHAPE01716,46.193455,11.132529,1489
SHAPE01716,46.193466,11.132605,1490
SHAPE01716,46.193436,11.132637,1491
SHAPE01716,46.19342,11.132673,1492
SHAPE01716,46.193417,11.132748,1493
SHAPE01716,46.193382,11.132758,1494
SHAPE01716,46.193314,11.132764,1495
SHAPE01716,46.193203,11.132762,1496
SHAPE01716,46.1928,11.132714,1497
SHAPE01716,46.192707,11.132701,1498
SHAPE01716,46.19248,11.132678,1499
SHAPE01716,46.192364,11.132692,1500
SHAPE01716,46.192135,11.132767,1501
SHAPE01716,46.19202,11.132826,1502
SHAPE01716,46.191795,11.132943,1503
SHAPE01716,46.191505,11.133096,1504
SHAPE01716,46.191185,11.133285,1505
SHAPE01716,46.191063,11.13335,1506
SHAPE01716,46.190746,11.133563,1507
SHAPE01716,46.190372,11.133749,1508
SHAPE01716,46.190254,11.133777,1509
SHAPE01716,46.19002,11.133817,1510
SHAPE01716,46.189743,11.133865,1511
SHAPE01716,46.189606,11.133883,1512
SHAPE01716,46.189266,11.133851,1513
SHAPE01716,46.18906,11.133831,1514
SHAPE01716,46.1888,11.133728,1515
SHAPE01716,46.188633,11.133659,1516
SHAPE01716,46.188347,11.133513,1517
SHAPE01716,46.18821,11.133412,1518
SHAPE01716,46.188087,11.133292,1519
SHAPE01716,46.187954,11.133119,1520
SHAPE01716,46.1877,11.132855,1521
SHAPE01716,46.187584,11.132838,1522
SHAPE01716,46.187492,11.132867,1523
SHAPE01716,46.18713,11.133268,1524
SHAPE01716,46.18702,11.133371,1525
SHAPE01716,46.186993,11.133396,1526
SHAPE01716,46.186913,11.133451,1527
SHAPE01716,46.186813,11.133468,1528
SHAPE01716,46.18671,11.133455,1529
SHAPE01716,46.186466,11.133369,1530
SHAPE01716,46.18633,11.133319,1531
SHAPE01716,46.18533,11.133007,1532
SHAPE01716,46.185112,11.132935,1533
SHAPE01716,46.18499,11.132851,1534
SHAPE01716,46.184895,11.132713,1535
SHAPE01716,46.184776,11.13245,1536
SHAPE01716,46.184708,11.132173,1537
SHAPE01716,46.184654,11.131886,1538
SHAPE01716,46.184574,11.131559,1539
SHAPE01716,46.184456,11.131243,1540
SHAPE01716,46.183933,11.130015,1541
SHAPE01716,46.183784,11.129753,1542
SHAPE01716,46.183266,11.128776,1543
SHAPE01716,46.18321,11.128666,1544
SHAPE01716,46.18314,11.128489,1545
SHAPE01716,46.183067,11.128224,1546
SHAPE01716,46.183025,11.128095,1547
SHAPE01716,46.182865,11.127827,1548
SHAPE01716,46.18268,11.12762,1549
SHAPE01716,46.18218,11.127138,1550
SHAPE01716,46.182034,11.126848,1551
SHAPE01716,46.18205,11.126646,1552
SHAPE01716,46.182114,11.12635,1553
SHAPE01716,46.182236,11.125852,1554
SHAPE01716,46.18226,11.125686,1555
SHAPE01716,46.182224,11.125481,1556
SHAPE01716,46.182148,11.125344,1557
SHAPE01716,46.181488,11.12417,1558
SHAPE01716,46.181255,11.123715,1559
SHAPE01716,46.181164,11.123376,1560
SHAPE01716,46.18109,11.12276,1561
SHAPE01716,46.180958,11.122265,1562
SHAPE01716,46.18088,11.122036,1563
SHAPE01716,46.180866,11.121908,1564
SHAPE01716,46.18035,11.121654,1565
SHAPE01716,46.17999,11.121529,1566
SHAPE01716,46.179607,11.121496,1567
SHAPE01716,46.17921,11.12155,1568
SHAPE01716,46.178795,11.121718,1569
SHAPE01716,46.178215,11.122066,1570
SHAPE01716,46.177635,11.122419,1571
SHAPE01716,46.177452,11.122533,1572
SHAPE01716,46.177258,11.122635,1573
SHAPE01716,46.17707,11.122684,1574
SHAPE01716,46.176884,11.122687,1575
SHAPE01716,46.1767,11.122644,1576
SHAPE01716,46.17614,11.122501,1577
SHAPE01716,46.175415,11.122398,1578
SHAPE01716,46.17532,11.122378,1579
SHAPE01716,46.175274,11.122364,1580
SHAPE01716,46.175232,11.122339,1581
SHAPE01716,46.17514,11.122282,1582
SHAPE01716,46.1751,11.122252,1583
SHAPE01716,46.175045,11.12222,1584
SHAPE01716,46.174946,11.122082,1585
SHAPE01716,46.17494,11.122055,1586
SHAPE01716,46.174927,11.122031,1587
SHAPE01716,46.17491,11.122013,1588
SHAPE01716,46.174892,11.122003,1589
SHAPE01716,46.174873,11.121999,1590
SHAPE01716,46.174747,11.121862,1591
SHAPE01716,46.1747,11.121758,1592
SHAPE01716,46.17455,11.121433,1593
SHAPE01716,46.174324,11.121012,1594
SHAPE01716,46.174103,11.120765,1595
SHAPE01716,46.173862,11.12063,1596
SHAPE01716,46.17316,11.120359,1597
SHAPE01716,46.172756,11.120057,1598
SHAPE01716,46.171745,11.119262,1599
SHAPE01716,46.170593,11.1182,1600
SHAPE01716,46.170055,11.117703,1601
SHAPE01716,46.16979,11.117432,1602
SHAPE01716,46.169712,11.117352,1603
SHAPE01716,46.169113,11.116735,1604
SHAPE01716,46.16898,11.11657,1605
SHAPE01716,46.168274,11.115726,1606
SHAPE01716,46.168053,11.115387,1607
SHAPE01716,46.16781,11.115011,1608
SHAPE01716,46.167477,11.114499,1609
SHAPE01716,46.167072,11.113875,1610
SHAPE01716,46.166958,11.113694,1611
SHAPE01716,46.166817,11.113463,1612
SHAPE01716,46.166733,11.113315,1613
SHAPE01716,46.166622,11.113184,1614
SHAPE01716,46.166485,11.11307,1615
SHAPE01716,46.166485,11.11307,1616
SHAPE01716,46.166378,11.11298,1617
SHAPE01716,46.166206,11.112845,1618
SHAPE01716,46.164825,11.112078,1619
SHAPE01716,46.164555,11.111929,1620
SHAPE01716,46.164215,11.111723,1621
SHAPE01716,46.163876,11.111474,1622
SHAPE01716,46.16329,11.110883,1623
SHAPE01716,46.162697,11.110243,1624
SHAPE01716,46.162426,11.109957,1625
SHAPE01716,46.16199,11.109498,1626
SHAPE01716,46.159386,11.106992,1627
SHAPE01716,46.155933,11.103805,1628
SHAPE01716,46.15521,11.103121,1629
SHAPE01716,46.154915,11.102847,1630
SHAPE01716,46.154594,11.102597,1631
SHAPE01716,46.15421,11.102348,1632
SHAPE01716,46.152725,11.101576,1633
SHAPE01716,46.15224,11.101323,1634
SHAPE01716,46.15183,11.101151,1635
SHAPE01716,46.15151,11.101053,1636
SHAPE01716,46.15111,11.100895,1637
SHAPE01716,46.151035,11.100883,1638
SHAPE01716,46.151035,11.100883,1639
SHAPE01716,46.15077,11.100842,1640
SHAPE01716,46.150776,11.100783,1641
SHAPE01716,46.15077,11.100724,1642
SHAPE01716,46.15075,11.10067,1643
SHAPE01716,46.150723,11.100624,1644
SHAPE01716,46.15069,11.100593,1645
SHAPE01716,46.150646,11.100576,1646
SHAPE01716,46.150604,11.100578,1647
SHAPE01716,46.150562,11.100598,1648
SHAPE01716,46.150528,11.100635,1649
SHAPE01716,46.150505,11.100683,1650
SHAPE01716,46.15031,11.100493,1651
SHAPE01716,46.150078,11.10035,1652
SHAPE01716,46.15004,11.100327,1653
SHAPE01716,46.14971,11.100216,1654
SHAPE01716,46.148376,11.099767,1655
SHAPE01716,46.147697,11.099626,1656
SHAPE01716,46.14751,11.099608,1657
SHAPE01716,46.147484,11.099606,1658
SHAPE01716,46.14715,11.099574,1659
SHAPE01716,46.14659,11.099601,1660
SHAPE01716,46.145557,11.099642,1661
SHAPE01716,46.145058,11.09969,1662
SHAPE01716,46.144817,11.099658,1663
SHAPE01716,46.144684,11.099569,1664
SHAPE01716,46.14459,11.099435,1665
SHAPE01716,46.14456,11.099348,1666
SHAPE01716,46.144516,11.099269,1667
SHAPE01716,46.14446,11.099211,1668
SHAPE01716,46.144386,11.099181,1669
SHAPE01716,46.144325,11.099181,1670
SHAPE01716,46.144238,11.099223,1671
SHAPE01716,46.14415,11.099349,1672
SHAPE01716,46.144123,11.099457,1673
SHAPE01716,46.14412,11.099547,1674
SHAPE01716,46.144135,11.09965,1675
SHAPE01716,46.144115,11.099855,1676
SHAPE01716,46.14407,11.100071,1677
SHAPE01716,46.143925,11.100261,1678
SHAPE01716,46.143875,11.100329,1679
SHAPE01716,46.14369,11.10059,1680
SHAPE01716,46.143513,11.100915,1681
SHAPE01716,46.143394,11.101161,1682
SHAPE01716,46.143284,11.101423,1683
SHAPE01716,46.14281,11.102581,1684
SHAPE01716,46.14261,11.103076,1685
SHAPE01716,46.14239,11.103585,1686
SHAPE01716,46.142258,11.10397,1687
SHAPE01716,46.142185,11.10411,1688
SHAPE01716,46.142136,11.104189,1689
SHAPE01716,46.142082,11.104284,1690
SHAPE01716,46.14206,11.104304,1691
SHAPE01716,46.142036,11.104328,1692
SHAPE01716,46.142006,11.104366,1693
SHAPE01716,46.141968,11.104403,1694
SHAPE01716,46.14195,11.104422,1695
SHAPE01716,46.14192,11.10444,1696
SHAPE01716,46.14189,11.104452,1697
SHAPE01716,46.141853,11.104466,1698
SHAPE01716,46.14182,11.104478,1699
SHAPE01716,46.14179,11.104499,1700
SHAPE01716,46.141766,11.104531,1701
SHAPE01716,46.141754,11.104567,1702
SHAPE01716,46.141754,11.104598,1703
SHAPE01716,46.141758,11.104658,1704
SHAPE01716,46.14177,11.104697,1705
SHAPE01716,46.141785,11.104731,1706
SHAPE01716,46.141804,11.10476,1707
SHAPE01716,46.14181,11.104856,1708
SHAPE01716,46.14181,11.104939,1709
SHAPE01716,46.1418,11.10507,1710
SHAPE01716,46.141575,11.105628,1711
SHAPE01716,46.14136,11.106147,1712
SHAPE01716,46.14125,11.106438,1713
SHAPE01716,46.141064,11.106894,1714
SHAPE01716,46.141026,11.106977,1715
SHAPE01716,46.140987,11.107063,1716
SHAPE01716,46.140953,11.10714,1717
SHAPE01716,46.140884,11.107278,1718
SHAPE01716,46.140812,11.107411,1719
SHAPE01716,46.1407,11.107591,1720
SHAPE01716,46.140575,11.107749,1721
SHAPE01716,46.140312,11.108015,1722
SHAPE01716,46.139973,11.108248,1723
SHAPE01716,46.13982,11.108335,1724
SHAPE01716,46.1396,11.108462,1725
SHAPE01716,46.139248,11.108622,1726
SHAPE01716,46.138905,11.108781,1727
SHAPE01716,46.138786,11.108837,1728
SHAPE01716,46.138702,11.108876,1729
SHAPE01716,46.138348,11.109036,1730
SHAPE01716,46.1383,11.109058,1731
SHAPE01716,46.138256,11.109079,1732
SHAPE01716,46.138123,11.109044,1733
SHAPE01716,46.138042,11.108987,1734
SHAPE01716,46.138016,11.108955,1735
SHAPE01716,46.137985,11.108937,1736
SHAPE01716,46.13795,11.108934,1737
SHAPE01716,46.137917,11.108948,1738
SHAPE01716,46.13789,11.108975,1739
SHAPE01716,46.13787,11.109015,1740
SHAPE01716,46.137863,11.109057,1741
SHAPE01716,46.13786,11.109101,1742
SHAPE01716,46.13787,11.109141,1743
SHAPE01716,46.13781,11.10923,1744
SHAPE01716,46.137737,11.109324,1745
SHAPE01716,46.137634,11.109385,1746
SHAPE01716,46.13708,11.10966,1747
SHAPE01716,46.13708,11.10966,1748
SHAPE01716,46.13693,11.109735,1749
SHAPE01716,46.13599,11.110202,1750
SHAPE01716,46.135914,11.110237,1751
SHAPE01716,46.135853,11.110266,1752
SHAPE01716,46.134876,11.11075,1753
SHAPE01716,46.134823,11.110775,1754
SHAPE01716,46.134792,11.110787,1755
SHAPE01716,46.13434,11.110912,1756
SHAPE01716,46.134247,11.110938,1757
SHAPE01716,46.13416,11.110944,1758
SHAPE01716,46.134,11.110954,1759
SHAPE01716,46.133717,11.110973,1760
SHAPE01716,46.13305,11.110945,1761
SHAPE01716,46.132824,11.110935,1762
SHAPE01716,46.132248,11.110717,1763
SHAPE01716,46.131355,11.110378,1764
SHAPE01716,46.130882,11.110199,1765
SHAPE01716,46.128967,11.109471,1766
SHAPE01716,46.126717,11.108059,1767
SHAPE01716,46.126045,11.107722,1768
SHAPE01716,46.125954,11.107683,1769
SHAPE01716,46.125954,11.107683,1770
SHAPE01716,46.125763,11.107602,1771
SHAPE01716,46.12566,11.107566,1772
SHAPE01716,46.12267,11.106641,1773
SHAPE01716,46.1211,11.106124,1774
SHAPE01716,46.120354,11.105941,1775
SHAPE01716,46.120354,11.105941,1776
SHAPE01716,46.120304,11.105928,1777
SHAPE01716,46.119946,11.105902,1778
SHAPE01716,46.119568,11.105924,1779
SHAPE01716,46.11913,11.105963,1780
SHAPE01716,46.1187,11.10601,1781
SHAPE01716,46.11857,11.106024,1782
SHAPE01716,46.118458,11.10604,1783
SHAPE01716,46.118202,11.106066,1784
SHAPE01716,46.116627,11.106248,1785
SHAPE01716,46.116524,11.106257,1786
SHAPE01716,46.116447,11.106265,1787
SHAPE01716,46.116314,11.106278,1788
SHAPE01716,46.116264,11.106282,1789
SHAPE01716,46.115597,11.106347,1790
SHAPE01716,46.114822,11.106446,1791
SHAPE01716,46.11454,11.10654,1792
SHAPE01716,46.114468,11.106534,1793
SHAPE01716,46.11438,11.10651,1794
SHAPE01716,46.114326,11.106434,1795
SHAPE01716,46.11425,11.106366,1796
SHAPE01716,46.11419,11.106342,1797
SHAPE01716,46.114124,11.106334,1798
SHAPE01716,46.11404,11.106338,1799
SHAPE01716,46.11396,11.106353,1800
SHAPE01716,46.11389,11.106372,1801
SHAPE01716,46.113827,11.106409,1802
SHAPE01716,46.113773,11.106477,1803
SHAPE01716,46.113724,11.106563,1804
SHAPE01716,46.1137,11.106633,1805
SHAPE01716,46.11369,11.106708,1806
SHAPE01716,46.113644,11.106773,1807
SHAPE01716,46.113583,11.106839,1808
SHAPE01716,46.113117,11.107004,1809
SHAPE01716,46.112526,11.107201,1810
SHAPE01716,46.112125,11.10734,1811
SHAPE01716,46.111725,11.10748,1812
SHAPE01716,46.110424,11.107915,1813
SHAPE01716,46.108387,11.108619,1814
SHAPE01716,46.108387,11.108619,1815
SHAPE01716,46.105457,11.109632,1816
SHAPE01716,46.105343,11.109639,1817
SHAPE01716,46.10527,11.10961,1818
SHAPE01716,46.105213,11.109562,1819
SHAPE01716,46.105186,11.109464,1820
SHAPE01716,46.105194,11.109248,1821
SHAPE01716,46.105083,11.109473,1822
SHAPE01716,46.104984,11.109636,1823
SHAPE01716,46.104813,11.109787,1824
SHAPE01716,46.104618,11.10992,1825
SHAPE01716,46.104427,11.109978,1826
SHAPE01716,46.104156,11.110071,1827
SHAPE01716,46.10321,11.110394,1828
SHAPE01716,46.10315,11.110417,1829
SHAPE01716,46.103065,11.110449,1830
SHAPE01716,46.10268,11.110578,1831
SHAPE01716,46.10268,11.110578,1832
SHAPE01716,46.102295,11.110707,1833
SHAPE01716,46.101624,11.110929,1834
SHAPE01716,46.10103,11.111122,1835
SHAPE01716,46.100807,11.111197,1836
SHAPE01716,46.100723,11.111226,1837
SHAPE01716,46.100086,11.111444,1838
SHAPE01716,46.099426,11.11167,1839
SHAPE01716,46.099365,11.111691,1840
SHAPE01716,46.098648,11.111935,1841
SHAPE01716,46.098576,11.111955,1842
SHAPE01716,46.098347,11.112037,1843
SHAPE01716,46.098152,11.112102,1844
SHAPE01716,46.09769,11.112184,1845
SHAPE01716,46.09755,11.112174,1846
SHAPE01716,46.097385,11.112114,1847
SHAPE01716,46.097244,11.112003,1848
SHAPE01716,46.097122,11.111895,1849
SHAPE01716,46.09694,11.111722,1850
SHAPE01716,46.096745,11.111482,1851
SHAPE01716,46.0965,11.111318,1852
SHAPE01716,46.09625,11.111251,1853
SHAPE01716,46.09599,11.111256,1854
SHAPE01716,46.095795,11.111313,1855
SHAPE01716,46.095715,11.111514,1856
SHAPE01716,46.09562,11.111588,1857
SHAPE01716,46.095493,11.111775,1858
SHAPE01716,46.095432,11.111888,1859
SHAPE01716,46.095325,11.112167,1860
SHAPE01716,46.095222,11.112622,1861
SHAPE01716,46.095123,11.112966,1862
SHAPE01716,46.094917,11.113306,1863
SHAPE01716,46.0947,11.113475,1864
SHAPE01716,46.094402,11.113715,1865
SHAPE01716,46.094387,11.113724,1866
SHAPE01716,46.09374,11.114085,1867
SHAPE01716,46.09306,11.114463,1868
SHAPE01716,46.09301,11.114488,1869
SHAPE01716,46.09295,11.114509,1870
SHAPE01716,46.092922,11.114492,1871
SHAPE01716,46.092896,11.114484,1872
SHAPE01716,46.092846,11.11447,1873
SHAPE01716,46.092773,11.114492,1874
SHAPE01716,46.09272,11.114517,1875
SHAPE01716,46.092674,11.114537,1876
SHAPE01716,46.092648,11.114549,1877
SHAPE01716,46.092587,11.114592,1878
SHAPE01716,46.092514,11.114664,1879
SHAPE01716,46.092464,11.114757,1880
SHAPE01716,46.092438,11.114828,1881
SHAPE01716,46.092365,11.114885,1882
SHAPE01716,46.09223,11.114962,1883
SHAPE01716,46.091927,11.115133,1884
SHAPE01716,46.091877,11.115163,1885
SHAPE01716,46.091816,11.115198,1886
SHAPE01716,46.09145,11.11541,1887
SHAPE01716,46.09145,11.11541,1888
SHAPE01716,46.091236,11.115533,1889
SHAPE01716,46.091057,11.115637,1890
SHAPE01716,46.090607,11.115906,1891
SHAPE01716,46.089905,11.116313,1892
SHAPE01716,46.089825,11.11636,1893
SHAPE01716,46.088703,11.11701,1894
SHAPE01716,46.0883,11.117244,1895
SHAPE01716,46.08821,11.117289,1896
SHAPE01716,46.08802,11.117397,1897
SHAPE01716,46.087135,11.117899,1898
SHAPE01716,46.086246,11.118404,1899
SHAPE01716,46.086014,11.118535,1900
SHAPE01716,46.085903,11.118563,1901
SHAPE01716,46.085823,11.118551,1902
SHAPE01716,46.08569,11.118513,1903
SHAPE01716,46.085617,11.118469,1904
SHAPE01716,46.08556,11.118459,1905
SHAPE01716,46.0855,11.118467,1906
SHAPE01716,46.085445,11.118496,1907
SHAPE01716,46.085396,11.118544,1908
SHAPE01716,46.085354,11.118606,1909
SHAPE01716,46.08533,11.118658,1910
SHAPE01716,46.085316,11.118715,1911
SHAPE01716,46.085278,11.118832,1912
SHAPE01716,46.085224,11.118931,1913
SHAPE01716,46.085155,11.119031,1914
SHAPE01716,46.085056,11.119098,1915
SHAPE01716,46.08502,11.119121,1916
SHAPE01716,46.084946,11.119163,1917
SHAPE01716,46.084507,11.119416,1918
SHAPE01716,46.084343,11.119511,1919
SHAPE01716,46.084324,11.119521,1920
SHAPE01716,46.084084,11.11966,1921
SHAPE01716,46.084026,11.119695,1922
SHAPE01716,46.084026,11.119695,1923
SHAPE01716,46.08401,11.119703,1924
SHAPE01716,46.08393,11.119751,1925
SHAPE01716,46.083603,11.120057,1926
SHAPE01716,46.083454,11.120136,1927
SHAPE01716,46.08342,11.120158,1928
SHAPE01716,46.083153,11.120309,1929
SHAPE01716,46.083107,11.120335,1930
SHAPE01716,46.08302,11.120384,1931
SHAPE01716,46.082905,11.120446,1932
SHAPE01716,46.082844,11.120481,1933
SHAPE01716,46.082493,11.120674,1934
SHAPE01716,46.082428,11.120715,1935
SHAPE01716,46.08162,11.12117,1936
SHAPE01716,46.081554,11.121204,1937
SHAPE01716,46.08106,11.121489,1938
SHAPE01716,46.080845,11.12161,1939
SHAPE01716,46.080444,11.121839,1940
SHAPE01716,46.080265,11.121942,1941
SHAPE01716,46.08016,11.122001,1942
SHAPE01716,46.080116,11.122025,1943
SHAPE01716,46.079838,11.122181,1944
SHAPE01716,46.079746,11.122234,1945
SHAPE01716,46.079403,11.122412,1946
SHAPE01716,46.079197,11.122529,1947
SHAPE01716,46.07917,11.122545,1948
SHAPE01716,46.07877,11.122774,1949
SHAPE01716,46.078613,11.122864,1950
SHAPE01716,46.078533,11.122909,1951
SHAPE01716,46.078423,11.122972,1952
SHAPE01716,46.078102,11.12315,1953
SHAPE01716,46.07764,11.123407,1954
SHAPE01716,46.077263,11.123611,1955
SHAPE01716,46.077217,11.123587,1956
SHAPE01716,46.077114,11.123534,1957
SHAPE01716,46.07708,11.123509,1958
SHAPE01716,46.07683,11.123345,1959
SHAPE01716,46.0765,11.123117,1960
SHAPE01716,46.076447,11.123086,1961
SHAPE01716,46.076145,11.122907,1962
SHAPE01716,46.076023,11.122827,1963
SHAPE01716,46.075813,11.122672,1964
SHAPE01716,46.07578,11.122644,1965
SHAPE01716,46.075745,11.12262,1966
SHAPE01716,46.075577,11.122502,1967
SHAPE01716,46.075554,11.122487,1968
SHAPE01716,46.075127,11.122206,1969
SHAPE01716,46.075092,11.122183,1970
SHAPE01716,46.075066,11.122166,1971
SHAPE01716,46.0748,11.121985,1972
SHAPE01716,46.074673,11.121905,1973
SHAPE01716,46.074604,11.121856,1974
SHAPE01716,46.07395,11.12143,1975
SHAPE01716,46.073627,11.121198,1976
SHAPE01716,46.073563,11.121148,1977
SHAPE01716,46.073547,11.121132,1978
SHAPE01716,46.073524,11.121099,1979
SHAPE01716,46.073513,11.121058,1980
SHAPE01716,46.0735,11.12097,1981
SHAPE01716,46.073498,11.120897,1982
SHAPE01716,46.073494,11.120835,1983
SHAPE01716,46.073475,11.12076,1984
SHAPE01716,46.073444,11.120714,1985
SHAPE01716,46.073395,11.120672,1986
SHAPE01716,46.072792,11.120269,1987
SHAPE01716,46.07276,11.120244,1988
SHAPE01716,46.07269,11.120191,1989
SHAPE01716,46.072582,11.120125,1990
SHAPE01718,45.91156,10.809094,1
SHAPE01718,45.911545,10.808901,2
SHAPE01718,45.911526,10.808599,3
SHAPE01718,45.91141,10.808665,4
SHAPE01718,45.91136,10.808697,5
SHAPE01718,45.91133,10.808729,6
SHAPE01718,45.911324,10.808755,7
SHAPE01718,45.911316,10.808793,8
SHAPE01718,45.91132,10.80885,9
SHAPE01718,45.91138,10.809157,10
SHAPE01718,45.91139,10.809245,11
SHAPE01718,45.911396,10.80935,12
SHAPE01718,45.911396,10.809435,13
SHAPE01718,45.91139,10.809539,14
SHAPE01718,45.91136,10.809774,15
SHAPE01718,45.911285,10.810507,16
SHAPE01718,45.91128,10.810535,17
SHAPE01718,45.91123,10.810989,18
SHAPE01718,45.91117,10.811472,19
SHAPE01718,45.91117,10.811472,20
SHAPE01718,45.91116,10.811646,21
SHAPE01718,45.911156,10.811722,22
SHAPE01718,45.91115,10.811807,23
SHAPE01718,45.911144,10.811878,24
SHAPE01718,45.911133,10.81194,25
SHAPE01718,45.911068,10.812215,26
SHAPE01718,45.91097,10.812643,27
SHAPE01718,45.910934,10.812801,28
SHAPE01718,45.910927,10.812854,29
SHAPE01718,45.910927,10.812885,30
SHAPE01718,45.91093,10.812919,31
SHAPE01718,45.910942,10.812948,32
SHAPE01718,45.91096,10.812984,33
SHAPE01718,45.91098,10.813014,34
SHAPE01718,45.911026,10.813066,35
SHAPE01718,45.91107,10.813123,36
SHAPE01718,45.911156,10.813236,37
SHAPE01718,45.91123,10.813343,38
SHAPE01718,45.911316,10.813453,39
SHAPE01718,45.911392,10.81356,40
SHAPE01718,45.91155,10.813839,41
SHAPE01718,45.911892,10.81451,42
SHAPE01718,45.91197,10.814626,43
SHAPE01718,45.91234,10.814938,44
SHAPE01718,45.912476,10.815155,45
SHAPE01718,45.912624,10.815306,46
SHAPE01718,45.913033,10.815744,47
SHAPE01718,45.913185,10.815935,48
SHAPE01718,45.91321,10.816001,49
SHAPE01718,45.913235,10.816069,50
SHAPE01718,45.913246,10.816135,51
SHAPE01718,45.913246,10.816135,52
SHAPE01718,45.913254,10.816175,53
SHAPE01718,45.91329,10.816422,54
SHAPE01718,45.913322,10.816521,55
SHAPE01718,45.913345,10.816558,56
SHAPE01718,45.91336,10.816575,57
SHAPE01718,45.913376,10.816586,58
SHAPE01718,45.913704,10.81673,59
SHAPE01718,45.913757,10.816765,60
SHAPE01718,45.91381,10.816807,61
SHAPE01718,45.91386,10.81687,62
SHAPE01718,45.91391,10.81695,63
SHAPE01718,45.91395,10.817066,64
SHAPE01718,45.913998,10.817244,65
SHAPE01718,45.91419,10.817979,66
SHAPE01718,45.91423,10.818093,67
SHAPE01718,45.91434,10.818347,68
SHAPE01718,45.91437,10.818441,69
SHAPE01718,45.91446,10.818713,70
SHAPE01718,45.914482,10.818836,71
SHAPE01718,45.914528,10.819242,72
SHAPE01718,45.914597,10.81982,73
SHAPE01718,45.914654,10.820423,74
SHAPE01718,45.914703,10.820745,75
SHAPE01718,45.914764,10.821068,76
SHAPE01718,45.914783,10.821163,77
SHAPE01718,45.9148,10.821238,78
SHAPE01718,45.91482,10.821323,79
SHAPE01718,45.914833,10.82136,80
SHAPE01718,45.914845,10.821405,81
SHAPE01718,45.914906,10.821562,82
SHAPE01718,45.91506,10.821971,83
SHAPE01718,45.915115,10.822116,84
SHAPE01718,45.91516,10.822185,85
SHAPE01718,45.91521,10.822244,86
SHAPE01718,45.915268,10.822286,87
SHAPE01718,45.91534,10.822328,88
SHAPE01718,45.915504,10.822411,89
SHAPE01718,45.91575,10.822533,90
SHAPE01718,45.915863,10.82259,91
SHAPE01718,45.916016,10.822653,92
SHAPE01718,45.916096,10.82268,93
SHAPE01718,45.916153,10.822678,94
SHAPE01718,45.91623,10.82266,95
SHAPE01718,45.91634,10.822613,96
SHAPE01718,45.91645,10.822557,97
SHAPE01718,45.916542,10.822507,98
SHAPE01718,45.916676,10.822426,99
SHAPE01718,45.916782,10.822365,100
SHAPE01718,45.916985,10.822234,101
SHAPE01718,45.917175,10.822089,102
SHAPE01718,45.91728,10.822001,103
SHAPE01718,45.917362,10.821911,104
SHAPE01718,45.91748,10.82174,105
SHAPE01718,45.917553,10.821603,106
SHAPE01718,45.918503,10.819233,107
SHAPE01718,45.918552,10.819154,108
SHAPE01718,45.918625,10.819036,109
SHAPE01718,45.918907,10.818425,110
SHAPE01718,45.919052,10.818188,111
SHAPE01718,45.919193,10.818049,112
SHAPE01718,45.91946,10.817897,113
SHAPE01718,45.919582,10.817837,114
SHAPE01718,45.919926,10.817615,115
SHAPE01718,45.920166,10.817436,116
SHAPE01718,45.92041,10.817209,117
SHAPE01718,45.9209,10.816826,118
SHAPE01718,45.920986,10.816764,119
SHAPE01718,45.921234,10.816535,120
SHAPE01718,45.92147,10.816239,121
SHAPE01718,45.921684,10.815943,122
SHAPE01718,45.921753,10.815891,123
SHAPE01718,45.92185,10.815832,124
SHAPE01718,45.92196,10.815807,125
SHAPE01718,45.92203,10.815821,126
SHAPE01718,45.9221,10.815845,127
SHAPE01718,45.92221,10.815923,128
SHAPE01718,45.922546,10.816247,129
SHAPE01718,45.92264,10.816314,130
SHAPE01718,45.92272,10.816347,131
SHAPE01718,45.92281,10.816362,132
SHAPE01718,45.9229,10.816348,133
SHAPE01718,45.923,10.816324,134
SHAPE01718,45.92307,10.816284,135
SHAPE01718,45.923138,10.816229,136
SHAPE01718,45.92321,10.816142,137
SHAPE01718,45.92328,10.816028,138
SHAPE01718,45.92341,10.815698,139
SHAPE01718,45.923676,10.814971,140
SHAPE01718,45.9237,10.814934,141
SHAPE01718,45.923767,10.814837,142
SHAPE01718,45.92388,10.814764,143
SHAPE01718,45.92412,10.814716,144
SHAPE01718,45.92434,10.814699,145
SHAPE01718,45.924435,10.81468,146
SHAPE01718,45.924564,10.814696,147
SHAPE01718,45.92464,10.81472,148
SHAPE01718,45.92476,10.814813,149
SHAPE01718,45.92517,10.815264,150
SHAPE01718,45.925133,10.815346,151
SHAPE01718,45.925125,10.815427,152
SHAPE01718,45.925148,10.815505,153
SHAPE01718,45.925182,10.815544,154
SHAPE01718,45.925224,10.815562,155
SHAPE01718,45.92552,10.815484,156
SHAPE01718,45.92572,10.815469,157
SHAPE01718,45.92615,10.815493,158
SHAPE01718,45.926598,10.815528,159
SHAPE01718,45.927143,10.815562,160
SHAPE01718,45.927673,10.815601,161
SHAPE01718,45.92773,10.815613,162
SHAPE01718,45.92777,10.815641,163
SHAPE01718,45.9278,10.815708,164
SHAPE01718,45.927803,10.815747,165
SHAPE01718,45.927803,10.815786,166
SHAPE01718,45.927795,10.815842,167
SHAPE01718,45.927757,10.815906,168
SHAPE01718,45.92695,10.816619,169
SHAPE01718,45.926167,10.817309,170
SHAPE01718,45.92602,10.817405,171
SHAPE01718,45.925884,10.817478,172
SHAPE01718,45.925743,10.817542,173
SHAPE01718,45.925526,10.817628,174
SHAPE01718,45.925316,10.817711,175
SHAPE01718,45.925217,10.817726,176
SHAPE01718,45.92513,10.817706,177
SHAPE01718,45.925076,10.817671,178
SHAPE01718,45.92503,10.81762,179
SHAPE01718,45.924942,10.817494,180
SHAPE01718,45.924797,10.817286,181
SHAPE01718,45.92483,10.817222,182
SHAPE01718,45.92483,10.817222,183
SHAPE01718,45.924797,10.817286,184
SHAPE01718,45.924725,10.817177,185
SHAPE01718,45.924603,10.81701,186
SHAPE01718,45.924553,10.816966,187
SHAPE01718,45.924522,10.816957,188
SHAPE01718,45.92446,10.816952,189
SHAPE01718,45.924423,10.816954,190
SHAPE01718,45.924385,10.816959,191
SHAPE01718,45.924355,10.816971,192
SHAPE01718,45.92433,10.816985,193
SHAPE01718,45.924294,10.817023,194
SHAPE01718,45.92425,10.817074,195
SHAPE01718,45.924217,10.81712,196
SHAPE01718,45.92416,10.817227,197
SHAPE01718,45.924145,10.817267,198
SHAPE01718,45.924133,10.817294,199
SHAPE01718,45.924103,10.817372,200
SHAPE01718,45.92402,10.81765,201
SHAPE01718,45.9239,10.817911,202
SHAPE01718,45.923885,10.817944,203
SHAPE01718,45.923855,10.818014,204
SHAPE01718,45.92382,10.818085,205
SHAPE01718,45.92379,10.818133,206
SHAPE01718,45.923763,10.818171,207
SHAPE01718,45.92373,10.818206,208
SHAPE01718,45.9237,10.818233,209
SHAPE01718,45.923653,10.818264,210
SHAPE01718,45.923607,10.818278,211
SHAPE01718,45.923573,10.81828,212
SHAPE01718,45.92354,10.818279,213
SHAPE01718,45.92349,10.818261,214
SHAPE01718,45.923462,10.818237,215
SHAPE01718,45.923393,10.818175,216
SHAPE01718,45.92327,10.818055,217
SHAPE01718,45.92319,10.817979,218
SHAPE01718,45.92311,10.81792,219
SHAPE01718,45.923035,10.81789,220
SHAPE01718,45.922955,10.817881,221
SHAPE01718,45.922836,10.817899,222
SHAPE01718,45.922783,10.817922,223
SHAPE01718,45.92273,10.817954,224
SHAPE01718,45.92269,10.817996,225
SHAPE01718,45.922596,10.818128,226
SHAPE01718,45.922623,10.818133,227
SHAPE01718,45.922623,10.818133,228
SHAPE01718,45.922596,10.818128,229
SHAPE01718,45.922474,10.818312,230
SHAPE01718,45.922382,10.81842,231
SHAPE01718,45.922295,10.818489,232
SHAPE01718,45.92166,10.818809,233
SHAPE01718,45.92159,10.818857,234
SHAPE01718,45.92152,10.81892,235
SHAPE01718,45.921448,10.818995,236
SHAPE01718,45.921368,10.8191,237
SHAPE01718,45.921356,10.819118,238
SHAPE01718,45.92109,10.81954,239
SHAPE01718,45.921078,10.819561,240
SHAPE01718,45.920994,10.819693,241
SHAPE01718,45.920815,10.819996,242
SHAPE01718,45.920696,10.820195,243
SHAPE01718,45.920635,10.820346,244
SHAPE01718,45.92059,10.82052,245
SHAPE01718,45.92056,10.820691,246
SHAPE01718,45.92054,10.820769,247
SHAPE01718,45.920517,10.820837,248
SHAPE01718,45.920486,10.820903,249
SHAPE01718,45.920456,10.820963,250
SHAPE01718,45.920414,10.821025,251
SHAPE01718,45.920372,10.82107,252
SHAPE01718,45.920265,10.82115,253
SHAPE01718,45.920185,10.821199,254
SHAPE01718,45.92011,10.821249,255
SHAPE01718,45.92006,10.821316,256
SHAPE01718,45.92003,10.821405,257
SHAPE01718,45.92003,10.821454,258
SHAPE01718,45.920036,10.821498,259
SHAPE01718,45.92006,10.821539,260
SHAPE01718,45.92009,10.821569,261
SHAPE01718,45.920128,10.821591,262
SHAPE01718,45.920174,10.821598,263
SHAPE01718,45.920258,10.821592,264
SHAPE01718,45.920303,10.821589,265
SHAPE01718,45.920517,10.821567,266
SHAPE01718,45.920616,10.821537,267
SHAPE01718,45.92069,10.821504,268
SHAPE01718,45.920834,10.821399,269
SHAPE01718,45.921,10.821249,270
SHAPE01718,45.921375,10.820955,271
SHAPE01718,45.921543,10.82084,272
SHAPE01718,45.921597,10.82081,273
SHAPE01718,45.921654,10.820796,274
SHAPE01718,45.92168,10.820791,275
SHAPE01718,45.92168,10.820791,276
SHAPE01718,45.92181,10.820767,277
SHAPE01718,45.92191,10.820763,278
SHAPE01718,45.922287,10.820764,279
SHAPE01718,45.922348,10.820786,280
SHAPE01718,45.922375,10.820822,281
SHAPE01718,45.92239,10.820851,282
SHAPE01718,45.922394,10.82089,283
SHAPE01718,45.922398,10.820929,284
SHAPE01718,45.92239,10.820974,285
SHAPE01718,45.922367,10.821039,286
SHAPE01718,45.922325,10.821074,287
SHAPE01718,45.92227,10.821085,288
SHAPE01718,45.922184,10.821065,289
SHAPE01718,45.922092,10.82105,290
SHAPE01718,45.921963,10.821063,291
SHAPE01718,45.92194,10.821068,292
SHAPE01718,45.921875,10.821102,293
SHAPE01718,45.921787,10.82116,294
SHAPE01718,45.9217,10.821225,295
SHAPE01718,45.921608,10.821312,296
SHAPE01718,45.92153,10.821404,297
SHAPE01718,45.921394,10.821586,298
SHAPE01718,45.92129,10.821779,299
SHAPE01718,45.921253,10.82185,300
SHAPE01718,45.921173,10.821985,301
SHAPE01718,45.921097,10.822079,302
SHAPE01718,45.92103,10.822149,303
SHAPE01718,45.920963,10.822207,304
SHAPE01718,45.92064,10.822406,305
SHAPE01718,45.920475,10.822508,306
SHAPE01718,45.92031,10.82261,307
SHAPE01718,45.920177,10.822712,308
SHAPE01718,45.92008,10.822832,309
SHAPE01718,45.92007,10.822844,310
SHAPE01718,45.91999,10.822966,311
SHAPE01718,45.919865,10.823173,312
SHAPE01718,45.91979,10.823326,313
SHAPE01718,45.919704,10.823462,314
SHAPE01718,45.919632,10.823548,315
SHAPE01718,45.91955,10.823606,316
SHAPE01718,45.91947,10.823648,317
SHAPE01718,45.91933,10.823702,318
SHAPE01718,45.919193,10.82375,319
SHAPE01718,45.919056,10.823836,320
SHAPE01718,45.918976,10.823895,321
SHAPE01718,45.918674,10.824128,322
SHAPE01718,45.918335,10.824474,323
SHAPE01718,45.91812,10.824624,324
SHAPE01718,45.91801,10.824692,325
SHAPE01718,45.917908,10.82476,326
SHAPE01718,45.91779,10.824851,327
SHAPE01718,45.917694,10.824956,328
SHAPE01718,45.917362,10.825376,329
SHAPE01718,45.917213,10.825548,330
SHAPE01718,45.91711,10.825661,331
SHAPE01718,45.91689,10.825861,332
SHAPE01718,45.91682,10.825929,333
SHAPE01718,45.916763,10.826031,334
SHAPE01718,45.916714,10.826173,335
SHAPE01718,45.916695,10.826316,336
SHAPE01718,45.916733,10.826715,337
SHAPE01718,45.916786,10.827123,338
SHAPE01718,45.91679,10.827293,339
SHAPE01718,45.916756,10.827471,340
SHAPE01718,45.91671,10.827602,341
SHAPE01718,45.91665,10.827694,342
SHAPE01718,45.916576,10.827773,343
SHAPE01718,45.91648,10.827828,344
SHAPE01718,45.916393,10.827841,345
SHAPE01718,45.9163,10.827831,346
SHAPE01718,45.916042,10.827767,347
SHAPE01718,45.915955,10.827744,348
SHAPE01718,45.915836,10.827729,349
SHAPE01718,45.91574,10.827735,350
SHAPE01718,45.915623,10.827766,351
SHAPE01718,45.915546,10.827795,352
SHAPE01718,45.915474,10.827838,353
SHAPE01718,45.915222,10.828038,354
SHAPE01718,45.914974,10.828241,355
SHAPE01718,45.914864,10.82832,356
SHAPE01718,45.914757,10.828372,357
SHAPE01718,45.914524,10.828427,358
SHAPE01718,45.91426,10.828499,359
SHAPE01718,45.91394,10.828564,360
SHAPE01718,45.913647,10.828632,361
SHAPE01718,45.91357,10.828671,362
SHAPE01718,45.91354,10.828723,363
SHAPE01718,45.91353,10.828792,364
SHAPE01718,45.91354,10.828875,365
SHAPE01718,45.913574,10.828928,366
SHAPE01718,45.913616,10.828973,367
SHAPE01718,45.913666,10.828982,368
SHAPE01718,45.913795,10.828908,369
SHAPE01718,45.914062,10.828748,370
SHAPE01718,45.914135,10.82871,371
SHAPE01718,45.914223,10.828682,372
SHAPE01718,45.91437,10.828696,373
SHAPE01718,45.914486,10.828715,374
SHAPE01718,45.914608,10.828732,375
SHAPE01718,45.914722,10.828751,376
SHAPE01718,45.914867,10.828741,377
SHAPE01718,45.91501,10.828698,378
SHAPE01718,45.91514,10.82865,379
SHAPE01718,45.9152,10.828652,380
SHAPE01718,45.91524,10.828687,381
SHAPE01718,45.915268,10.828749,382
SHAPE01718,45.91528,10.828811,383
SHAPE01718,45.91528,10.828872,384
SHAPE01718,45.915264,10.828933,385
SHAPE01718,45.91523,10.828979,386
SHAPE01718,45.91518,10.828996,387
SHAPE01718,45.914906,10.828988,388
SHAPE01718,45.914783,10.829006,389
SHAPE01718,45.914387,10.829139,390
SHAPE01718,45.91382,10.829463,391
SHAPE01718,45.913166,10.829837,392
SHAPE01718,45.912426,10.830228,393
SHAPE01718,45.911915,10.830405,394
SHAPE01718,45.91164,10.830496,395
SHAPE01718,45.911427,10.830576,396
SHAPE01718,45.91136,10.830601,397
SHAPE01718,45.911198,10.83068,398
SHAPE01718,45.911022,10.830849,399
SHAPE01718,45.910835,10.831061,400
SHAPE01718,45.91077,10.83112,401
SHAPE01718,45.910595,10.831244,402
SHAPE01718,45.91042,10.831343,403
SHAPE01718,45.910328,10.831368,404
SHAPE01718,45.910233,10.831382,405
SHAPE01718,45.910027,10.831396,406
SHAPE01718,45.90975,10.831378,407
SHAPE01718,45.909695,10.831381,408
SHAPE01718,45.90962,10.831408,409
SHAPE01718,45.90959,10.831427,410
SHAPE01718,45.909515,10.8315,411
SHAPE01718,45.909424,10.831587,412
SHAPE01718,45.909184,10.832086,413
SHAPE01718,45.908928,10.832449,414
SHAPE01718,45.908817,10.832582,415
SHAPE01718,45.90858,10.832776,416
SHAPE01718,45.908424,10.832868,417
SHAPE01718,45.90834,10.832871,418
SHAPE01718,45.908237,10.832864,419
SHAPE01718,45.908012,10.832814,420
SHAPE01718,45.90772,10.832777,421
SHAPE01718,45.907635,10.832788,422
SHAPE01718,45.9075,10.83282,423
SHAPE01718,45.907368,10.832877,424
SHAPE01718,45.907238,10.832959,425
SHAPE01718,45.90712,10.833002,426
SHAPE01718,45.906986,10.833018,427
SHAPE01718,45.906826,10.832967,428
SHAPE01718,45.906727,10.832943,429
SHAPE01718,45.90663,10.832947,430
SHAPE01718,45.906597,10.83304,431
SHAPE01718,45.906586,10.833132,432
SHAPE01718,45.906624,10.833232,433
SHAPE01718,45.906666,10.833265,434
SHAPE01718,45.90675,10.833257,435
SHAPE01718,45.906837,10.833241,436
SHAPE01718,45.90702,10.833186,437
SHAPE01718,45.907307,10.833105,438
SHAPE01718,45.907505,10.833061,439
SHAPE01718,45.907925,10.833151,440
SHAPE01718,45.90808,10.833219,441
SHAPE01718,45.90832,10.833322,442
SHAPE01718,45.908443,10.833364,443
SHAPE01718,45.908573,10.833378,444
SHAPE01718,45.908493,10.833479,445
SHAPE01718,45.908417,10.833605,446
SHAPE01718,45.908527,10.833632,447
SHAPE01718,45.908527,10.833632,448
SHAPE01718,45.908417,10.833605,449
SHAPE01718,45.908134,10.833569,450
SHAPE01718,45.9078,10.833482,451
SHAPE01718,45.907593,10.833492,452
SHAPE01718,45.907433,10.833536,453
SHAPE01718,45.907276,10.833623,454
SHAPE01718,45.90711,10.833669,455
SHAPE01718,45.906773,10.83374,456
SHAPE01718,45.90637,10.833779,457
SHAPE01718,45.906254,10.833739,458
SHAPE01718,45.90612,10.833645,459
SHAPE01718,45.905685,10.833323,460
SHAPE01718,45.90523,10.833054,461
SHAPE01718,45.9045,10.832508,462
SHAPE01718,45.90426,10.832421,463
SHAPE01718,45.90302,10.832091,464
SHAPE01718,45.902855,10.832067,465
SHAPE01718,45.90267,10.83206,466
SHAPE01718,45.90241,10.832103,467
SHAPE01718,45.90206,10.832237,468
SHAPE01718,45.90189,10.832248,469
SHAPE01718,45.901596,10.832202,470
SHAPE01718,45.90147,10.832199,471
SHAPE01718,45.901417,10.832229,472
SHAPE01718,45.901386,10.832289,473
SHAPE01718,45.901375,10.832366,474
SHAPE01718,45.90139,10.832438,475
SHAPE01718,45.901447,10.832504,476
SHAPE01718,45.901505,10.832516,477
SHAPE01718,45.901615,10.83252,478
SHAPE01718,45.90206,10.832496,479
SHAPE01718,45.902615,10.832581,480
SHAPE01718,45.90276,10.83262,481
SHAPE01718,45.90295,10.832672,482
SHAPE01718,45.9034,10.832896,483
SHAPE01718,45.904007,10.833407,484
SHAPE01718,45.904522,10.833721,485
SHAPE01718,45.904564,10.83382,486
SHAPE01718,45.904552,10.833916,487
SHAPE01718,45.904533,10.833968,488
SHAPE01718,45.9045,10.834002,489
SHAPE01718,45.90447,10.834014,490
SHAPE01718,45.90441,10.834008,491
SHAPE01718,45.903984,10.833719,492
SHAPE01718,45.9037,10.833639,493
SHAPE01718,45.90327,10.833587,494
SHAPE01718,45.90272,10.833474,495
SHAPE01718,45.902233,10.833336,496
SHAPE01718,45.902092,10.833348,497
SHAPE01718,45.901653,10.833505,498
SHAPE01718,45.901283,10.833754,499
SHAPE01718,45.90116,10.833803,500
SHAPE01718,45.901043,10.833802,501
SHAPE01718,45.900723,10.833774,502
SHAPE01718,45.90042,10.8337,503
SHAPE01718,45.900352,10.833696,504
SHAPE01718,45.90031,10.833715,505
SHAPE01718,45.90027,10.833771,506
SHAPE01718,45.90027,10.833771,507
SHAPE01718,45.900253,10.833792,508
SHAPE01718,45.90025,10.833839,509
SHAPE01718,45.90027,10.833925,510
SHAPE01718,45.900303,10.833974,511
SHAPE01718,45.900356,10.833995,512
SHAPE01718,45.900436,10.833995,513
SHAPE01718,45.900543,10.834015,514
SHAPE01718,45.900627,10.83401,515
SHAPE01718,45.900684,10.834028,516
SHAPE01718,45.900738,10.834037,517
SHAPE01718,45.901073,10.834059,518
SHAPE01718,45.90116,10.834037,519
SHAPE01718,45.90126,10.833987,520
SHAPE01718,45.901424,10.8339,521
SHAPE01718,45.901546,10.833862,522
SHAPE01718,45.90172,10.833856,523
SHAPE01718,45.902035,10.833881,524
SHAPE01718,45.9022,10.833927,525
SHAPE01718,45.902245,10.834018,526
SHAPE01718,45.902267,10.834113,527
SHAPE01718,45.90228,10.834204,528
SHAPE01718,45.902275,10.834275,529
SHAPE01718,45.9016,10.834155,530
SHAPE01718,45.901535,10.834158,531
SHAPE01718,45.901375,10.834218,532
SHAPE01718,45.90076,10.834484,533
SHAPE01718,45.900597,10.834523,534
SHAPE01718,45.90044,10.834524,535
SHAPE01718,45.899944,10.83443,536
SHAPE01718,45.899822,10.834426,537
SHAPE01718,45.89947,10.834466,538
SHAPE01718,45.89939,10.834467,539
SHAPE01718,45.899323,10.834445,540
SHAPE01718,45.89902,10.83421,541
SHAPE01718,45.89893,10.83416,542
SHAPE01718,45.89889,10.834143,543
SHAPE01718,45.898808,10.834137,544
SHAPE01718,45.89872,10.834153,545
SHAPE01718,45.898617,10.834194,546
SHAPE01718,45.898518,10.83427,547
SHAPE01718,45.898224,10.834665,548
SHAPE01718,45.898117,10.834778,549
SHAPE01718,45.89793,10.834904,550
SHAPE01718,45.89719,10.835253,551
SHAPE01718,45.89705,10.835385,552
SHAPE01718,45.896896,10.835556,553
SHAPE01718,45.896828,10.835674,554
SHAPE01718,45.896706,10.835909,555
SHAPE01718,45.896652,10.836106,556
SHAPE01718,45.896606,10.836345,557
SHAPE01718,45.89659,10.836623,558
SHAPE01718,45.89658,10.836836,559
SHAPE01718,45.89657,10.837015,560
SHAPE01718,45.896557,10.837105,561
SHAPE01718,45.896503,10.83728,562
SHAPE01718,45.896435,10.837475,563
SHAPE01718,45.896408,10.837542,564
SHAPE01718,45.896355,10.83766,565
SHAPE01718,45.89634,10.837741,566
SHAPE01718,45.896336,10.837876,567
SHAPE01718,45.896343,10.83798,568
SHAPE01718,45.89631,10.838042,569
SHAPE01718,45.89629,10.8381,570
SHAPE01718,45.896282,10.838163,571
SHAPE01718,45.896286,10.838227,572
SHAPE01718,45.8963,10.838278,573
SHAPE01718,45.89632,10.838323,574
SHAPE01718,45.896347,10.838361,575
SHAPE01718,45.896378,10.838391,576
SHAPE01718,45.89647,10.838611,577
SHAPE01718,45.896454,10.838999,578
SHAPE01718,45.896442,10.839262,579
SHAPE01718,45.8964,10.839627,580
SHAPE01718,45.896362,10.839808,581
SHAPE01718,45.89632,10.839965,582
SHAPE01718,45.896217,10.840219,583
SHAPE01718,45.8962,10.840267,584
SHAPE01718,45.896088,10.84046,585
SHAPE01718,45.895744,10.840934,586
SHAPE01718,45.895256,10.841545,587
SHAPE01718,45.895157,10.841706,588
SHAPE01718,45.895096,10.841823,589
SHAPE01718,45.89503,10.841969,590
SHAPE01718,45.894962,10.842136,591
SHAPE01718,45.894802,10.842628,592
SHAPE01718,45.894802,10.842628,593
SHAPE01718,45.894695,10.842948,594
SHAPE01718,45.894573,10.84315,595
SHAPE01718,45.894497,10.843222,596
SHAPE01718,45.894466,10.843206,597
SHAPE01718,45.894325,10.843166,598
SHAPE01718,45.894295,10.843163,599
SHAPE01718,45.89426,10.843175,600
SHAPE01718,45.894226,10.843203,601
SHAPE01718,45.894196,10.843234,602
SHAPE01718,45.894123,10.843234,603
SHAPE01718,45.89399,10.843202,604
SHAPE01718,45.893974,10.843193,605
SHAPE01718,45.89389,10.843172,606
SHAPE01718,45.893806,10.843138,607
SHAPE01718,45.893616,10.843016,608
SHAPE01718,45.893505,10.842959,609
SHAPE01718,45.89344,10.842942,610
SHAPE01718,45.893387,10.842929,611
SHAPE01718,45.893364,10.842926,612
SHAPE01718,45.89326,10.84293,613
SHAPE01718,45.89302,10.842926,614
SHAPE01718,45.892868,10.842929,615
SHAPE01718,45.892796,10.842927,616
SHAPE01718,45.892555,10.84293,617
SHAPE01718,45.89252,10.842931,618
SHAPE01718,45.892487,10.842932,619
SHAPE01718,45.892365,10.842932,620
SHAPE01718,45.892365,10.842932,621
SHAPE01718,45.892014,10.842933,622
SHAPE01718,45.891914,10.842935,623
SHAPE01718,45.89178,10.842937,624
SHAPE01718,45.89168,10.842939,625
SHAPE01718,45.89152,10.842947,626
SHAPE01718,45.89148,10.842948,627
SHAPE01718,45.891056,10.842957,628
SHAPE01718,45.89103,10.842957,629
SHAPE01718,45.890797,10.842963,630
SHAPE01718,45.89071,10.842965,631
SHAPE01718,45.890694,10.842966,632
SHAPE01718,45.8906,10.842969,633
SHAPE01718,45.89056,10.84297,634
SHAPE01718,45.890316,10.842978,635
SHAPE01718,45.88981,10.842994,636
SHAPE01718,45.889458,10.843005,637
SHAPE01718,45.889297,10.842998,638
SHAPE01718,45.889286,10.842967,639
SHAPE01718,45.889267,10.842938,640
SHAPE01718,45.889244,10.842921,641
SHAPE01718,45.88922,10.842909,642
SHAPE01718,45.88919,10.842901,643
SHAPE01718,45.889168,10.842898,644
SHAPE01718,45.889137,10.842906,645
SHAPE01718,45.889114,10.842924,646
SHAPE01718,45.889103,10.84294,647
SHAPE01718,45.88909,10.842962,648
SHAPE01718,45.889076,10.843006,649
SHAPE01718,45.88907,10.843062,650
SHAPE01718,45.88907,10.843089,651
SHAPE01718,45.889072,10.843116,652
SHAPE01718,45.889088,10.843169,653
SHAPE01718,45.8891,10.843195,654
SHAPE01718,45.88912,10.843212,655
SHAPE01718,45.889153,10.843243,656
SHAPE01718,45.889214,10.843335,657
SHAPE01718,45.889248,10.843396,658
SHAPE01718,45.88926,10.843433,659
SHAPE01718,45.889267,10.843457,660
SHAPE01718,45.889267,10.843498,661
SHAPE01718,45.889263,10.843541,662
SHAPE01718,45.88923,10.843699,663
SHAPE01718,45.889114,10.843985,664
SHAPE01718,45.88901,10.844236,665
SHAPE01718,45.888905,10.844501,666
SHAPE01718,45.888847,10.844553,667
SHAPE01718,45.888817,10.844577,668
SHAPE01718,45.888775,10.84458,669
SHAPE01718,45.888554,10.844491,670
SHAPE01718,45.888535,10.844485,671
SHAPE01718,45.888287,10.844391,672
SHAPE01718,45.88822,10.844367,673
SHAPE01718,45.88822,10.844367,674
SHAPE01718,45.888058,10.844305,675
SHAPE01718,45.888,10.844331,676
SHAPE01718,45.887974,10.844356,677
SHAPE01718,45.887955,10.844391,678
SHAPE01718,45.887897,10.844687,679
SHAPE01718,45.887875,10.844824,680
SHAPE01718,45.887863,10.844965,681
SHAPE01718,45.8878,10.845299,682
SHAPE01718,45.88776,10.845408,683
SHAPE01718,45.887745,10.845493,684
SHAPE01718,45.887665,10.845923,685
SHAPE01718,45.887638,10.846074,686
SHAPE01718,45.8877,10.846093,687
SHAPE01718,45.88797,10.846196,688
SHAPE01718,45.888115,10.846248,689
SHAPE01718,45.888126,10.846251,690
SHAPE01718,45.888153,10.846254,691
SHAPE01718,45.888184,10.846251,692
SHAPE01718,45.888245,10.846237,693
SHAPE01718,45.88834,10.846209,694
SHAPE01718,45.88837,10.846198,695
SHAPE01718,45.888584,10.846091,696
SHAPE01718,45.88862,10.846074,697
SHAPE01718,45.88869,10.846042,698
SHAPE01718,45.88869,10.846042,699
SHAPE01718,45.88872,10.846028,700
SHAPE01718,45.888767,10.846009,701
SHAPE01718,45.888824,10.845984,702
SHAPE01718,45.888958,10.845931,703
SHAPE01718,45.88962,10.84569,704
SHAPE01718,45.88972,10.845654,705
SHAPE01718,45.88975,10.845643,706
SHAPE01718,45.889816,10.845614,707
SHAPE01718,45.88988,10.84558,708
SHAPE01718,45.889946,10.845522,709
SHAPE01718,45.890034,10.845432,710
SHAPE01718,45.890156,10.845197,711
SHAPE01718,45.890186,10.845135,712
SHAPE01718,45.890266,10.844989,713
SHAPE01718,45.890285,10.844931,714
SHAPE01718,45.8903,10.844874,715
SHAPE01718,45.89031,10.844833,716
SHAPE01718,45.890312,10.844788,717
SHAPE01718,45.89031,10.844738,718
SHAPE01718,45.8903,10.844695,719
SHAPE01718,45.89026,10.844624,720
SHAPE01718,45.89017,10.844495,721
SHAPE01718,45.89004,10.844349,722
SHAPE01718,45.890003,10.844306,723
SHAPE01718,45.88989,10.844176,724
SHAPE01718,45.889835,10.844113,725
SHAPE01718,45.889656,10.843907,726
SHAPE01718,45.889496,10.843722,727
SHAPE01718,45.889362,10.843491,728
SHAPE01718,45.88933,10.843439,729
SHAPE01718,45.88926,10.843234,730
SHAPE01718,45.88928,10.843212,731
SHAPE01718,45.889294,10.843179,732
SHAPE01718,45.889305,10.843137,733
SHAPE01718,45.88931,10.843091,734
SHAPE01718,45.88931,10.843047,735
SHAPE01718,45.889297,10.842998,736
SHAPE01718,45.889458,10.843005,737
SHAPE01718,45.88981,10.842994,738
SHAPE01718,45.890316,10.842978,739
SHAPE01718,45.89056,10.84297,740
SHAPE01718,45.8906,10.842969,741
SHAPE01718,45.890694,10.842966,742
SHAPE01718,45.89071,10.842965,743
SHAPE01718,45.890797,10.842963,744
SHAPE01718,45.89103,10.842957,745
SHAPE01718,45.891056,10.842957,746
SHAPE01718,45.89148,10.842948,747
SHAPE01718,45.89152,10.842947,748
SHAPE01718,45.89168,10.842939,749
SHAPE01718,45.89178,10.842937,750
SHAPE01718,45.891914,10.842935,751
SHAPE01718,45.892014,10.842933,752
SHAPE01718,45.892487,10.842932,753
SHAPE01718,45.89252,10.842931,754
SHAPE01718,45.892555,10.84293,755
SHAPE01718,45.892796,10.842927,756
SHAPE01718,45.892796,10.842985,757
SHAPE01718,45.892796,10.843121,758
SHAPE01718,45.892807,10.843666,759
SHAPE01718,45.892803,10.843784,760
SHAPE01718,45.892788,10.843895,761
SHAPE01718,45.89271,10.844245,762
SHAPE01718,45.892654,10.844504,763
SHAPE01718,45.892605,10.844761,764
SHAPE01718,45.892555,10.844994,765
SHAPE01718,45.89249,10.845305,766
SHAPE01718,45.892483,10.845339,767
SHAPE01719,46.179417,11.832465,1
SHAPE01719,46.179157,11.832505,2
SHAPE01719,46.17906,11.832493,3
SHAPE01719,46.178947,11.832454,4
SHAPE01719,46.17879,11.832376,5
SHAPE01719,46.178604,11.832291,6
SHAPE01719,46.178394,11.832192,7
SHAPE01719,46.178158,11.832075,8
SHAPE01719,46.17795,11.831957,9
SHAPE01719,46.177925,11.831938,10
SHAPE01719,46.17789,11.831897,11
SHAPE01719,46.177853,11.831832,12
SHAPE01719,46.177788,11.831719,13
SHAPE01719,46.177704,11.831553,14
SHAPE01719,46.177643,11.831435,15
SHAPE01719,46.177643,11.831435,16
SHAPE01719,46.177597,11.831348,17
SHAPE01719,46.177536,11.831222,18
SHAPE01719,46.1775,11.831152,19
SHAPE01719,46.177494,11.83113,20
SHAPE01719,46.177418,11.830953,21
SHAPE01719,46.17733,11.830742,22
SHAPE01719,46.177296,11.830679,23
SHAPE01719,46.177242,11.830615,24
SHAPE01719,46.177208,11.830599,25
SHAPE01719,46.17639,11.830569,26
SHAPE01719,46.176342,11.830567,27
SHAPE01719,46.175976,11.830544,28
SHAPE01719,46.175747,11.83055,29
SHAPE01719,46.175724,11.830537,30
SHAPE01719,46.175686,11.830523,31
SHAPE01719,46.175663,11.830497,32
SHAPE01719,46.175724,11.82984,33
SHAPE01719,46.175743,11.829627,34
SHAPE01719,46.175755,11.829534,35
SHAPE01719,46.175743,11.8294,36
SHAPE01719,46.175735,11.829268,37
SHAPE01719,46.175724,11.829165,38
SHAPE01719,46.17568,11.828798,39
SHAPE01719,46.17567,11.828746,40
SHAPE01719,46.175648,11.828531,41
SHAPE01719,46.175625,11.828334,42
SHAPE01719,46.175613,11.828268,43
SHAPE01719,46.17557,11.828179,44
SHAPE01719,46.17551,11.828136,45
SHAPE01719,46.175404,11.828106,46
SHAPE01719,46.175293,11.828066,47
SHAPE01719,46.175213,11.828036,48
SHAPE01719,46.174896,11.827845,49
SHAPE01719,46.174732,11.827747,50
SHAPE01719,46.17472,11.827785,51
SHAPE01719,46.17469,11.827912,52
SHAPE01719,46.17448,11.828644,53
SHAPE01719,46.17448,11.828644,54
SHAPE01719,46.17469,11.827912,55
SHAPE01719,46.17472,11.827785,56
SHAPE01719,46.174732,11.827747,57
SHAPE01719,46.1747,11.827729,58
SHAPE01719,46.1745,11.827615,59
SHAPE01719,46.173622,11.827087,60
SHAPE01719,46.172318,11.826324,61
SHAPE01719,46.172165,11.826217,62
SHAPE01719,46.171993,11.826082,63
SHAPE01719,46.17181,11.825871,64
SHAPE01719,46.17174,11.82574,65
SHAPE01719,46.171684,11.825583,66
SHAPE01719,46.171623,11.82539,67
SHAPE01719,46.171566,11.825109,68
SHAPE01719,46.17144,11.824331,69
SHAPE01719,46.17144,11.824331,70
SHAPE01719,46.171432,11.824293,71
SHAPE01719,46.171345,11.823954,72
SHAPE01719,46.171307,11.823844,73
SHAPE01719,46.171055,11.823503,74
SHAPE01719,46.17093,11.823342,75
SHAPE01719,46.170845,11.823199,76
SHAPE01719,46.170795,11.823074,77
SHAPE01719,46.170757,11.822992,78
SHAPE01719,46.17073,11.822957,79
SHAPE01719,46.17067,11.822913,80
SHAPE01719,46.17055,11.822842,81
SHAPE01719,46.17048,11.822768,82
SHAPE01719,46.170322,11.822545,83
SHAPE01719,46.170135,11.822305,84
SHAPE01719,46.16988,11.822092,85
SHAPE01719,46.168972,11.821812,86
SHAPE01719,46.16861,11.821704,87
SHAPE01719,46.168423,11.821666,88
SHAPE01719,46.167828,11.821582,89
SHAPE01719,46.167217,11.82151,90
SHAPE01719,46.166004,11.821362,91
SHAPE01719,46.16356,11.821052,92
SHAPE01719,46.162617,11.820878,93
SHAPE01719,46.162388,11.820839,94
SHAPE01719,46.1619,11.820755,95
SHAPE01719,46.16147,11.820674,96
SHAPE01719,46.161236,11.820623,97
SHAPE01719,46.161106,11.820579,98
SHAPE01719,46.160984,11.820532,99
SHAPE01719,46.160877,11.82047,100
SHAPE01719,46.160778,11.820397,101
SHAPE01719,46.16056,11.820223,102
SHAPE01719,46.160103,11.819819,103
SHAPE01719,46.160103,11.819819,104
SHAPE01719,46.15981,11.819558,105
SHAPE01719,46.157833,11.817812,106
SHAPE01719,46.15763,11.817611,107
SHAPE01719,46.157406,11.817323,108
SHAPE01719,46.157032,11.816504,109
SHAPE01719,46.156445,11.815091,110
SHAPE01719,46.156258,11.814637,111
SHAPE01719,46.15623,11.8146,112
SHAPE01719,46.15623,11.8146,113
SHAPE01719,46.156116,11.814453,114
SHAPE01719,46.156025,11.814279,115
SHAPE01719,46.15601,11.814215,116
SHAPE01719,46.156017,11.814154,117
SHAPE01719,46.15601,11.814093,118
SHAPE01719,46.155987,11.814041,119
SHAPE01719,46.155956,11.813943,120
SHAPE01719,46.15592,11.813822,121
SHAPE01719,46.155865,11.813719,122
SHAPE01719,46.155613,11.813119,123
SHAPE01719,46.155464,11.812653,124
SHAPE01719,46.155376,11.812303,125
SHAPE01719,46.155315,11.81188,126
SHAPE01719,46.15526,11.811479,127
SHAPE01719,46.15514,11.810641,128
SHAPE01719,46.15477,11.807648,129
SHAPE01719,46.15473,11.807477,130
SHAPE01719,46.15464,11.807178,131
SHAPE01719,46.15451,11.806625,132
SHAPE01719,46.154488,11.806467,133
SHAPE01719,46.154488,11.806341,134
SHAPE01719,46.15449,11.806224,135
SHAPE01719,46.154503,11.806134,136
SHAPE01719,46.154507,11.806025,137
SHAPE01719,46.15453,11.80595,138
SHAPE01719,46.15453,11.80595,139
SHAPE01719,46.154556,11.80585,140
SHAPE01719,46.154568,11.805778,141
SHAPE01719,46.154617,11.805611,142
SHAPE01719,46.15473,11.805355,143
SHAPE01719,46.1548,11.805214,144
SHAPE01719,46.154858,11.805085,145
SHAPE01719,46.154896,11.804999,146
SHAPE01719,46.154892,11.804914,147
SHAPE01719,46.154877,11.804839,148
SHAPE01719,46.154854,11.80478,149
SHAPE01719,46.154835,11.804752,150
SHAPE01719,46.154816,11.804721,151
SHAPE01719,46.154804,11.804699,152
SHAPE01719,46.154644,11.804427,153
SHAPE01719,46.154556,11.804293,154
SHAPE01719,46.15447,11.804195,155
SHAPE01719,46.154423,11.804148,156
SHAPE01719,46.154213,11.803938,157
SHAPE01719,46.154068,11.803733,158
SHAPE01719,46.15296,11.802027,159
SHAPE01719,46.152824,11.801801,160
SHAPE01719,46.152485,11.801339,161
SHAPE01719,46.15236,11.801221,162
SHAPE01719,46.151966,11.800916,163
SHAPE01719,46.151966,11.800916,164
SHAPE01719,46.15174,11.800717,165
SHAPE01719,46.151474,11.800427,166
SHAPE01719,46.15135,11.800302,167
SHAPE01719,46.151268,11.80019,168
SHAPE01719,46.151226,11.800132,169
SHAPE01719,46.151077,11.79984,170
SHAPE01719,46.151062,11.79981,171
SHAPE01719,46.15103,11.799729,172
SHAPE01719,46.15093,11.79938,173
SHAPE01719,46.15088,11.799059,174
SHAPE01719,46.150837,11.798837,175
SHAPE01719,46.150776,11.79848,176
SHAPE01719,46.150772,11.798444,177
SHAPE01719,46.150753,11.798325,178
SHAPE01719,46.15075,11.798294,179
SHAPE01719,46.15073,11.798066,180
SHAPE01719,46.150726,11.797983,181
SHAPE01719,46.15073,11.797884,182
SHAPE01719,46.150745,11.797726,183
SHAPE01719,46.150764,11.797604,184
SHAPE01719,46.150784,11.797483,185
SHAPE01719,46.150806,11.797397,186
SHAPE01719,46.150833,11.797302,187
SHAPE01719,46.150845,11.797204,188
SHAPE01719,46.150852,11.797064,189
SHAPE01719,46.15086,11.796983,190
SHAPE01719,46.150867,11.79686,191
SHAPE01719,46.15089,11.796625,192
SHAPE01719,46.150906,11.796496,193
SHAPE01719,46.150948,11.796167,194
SHAPE01719,46.15097,11.795989,195
SHAPE01719,46.150974,11.795931,196
SHAPE01719,46.150986,11.795709,197
SHAPE01719,46.150986,11.795582,198
SHAPE01719,46.150974,11.795458,199
SHAPE01719,46.150955,11.795355,200
SHAPE01719,46.150925,11.795209,201
SHAPE01719,46.150898,11.795091,202
SHAPE01719,46.15081,11.794856,203
SHAPE01719,46.15078,11.794662,204
SHAPE01719,46.150738,11.794505,205
SHAPE01719,46.15071,11.794412,206
SHAPE01719,46.15071,11.794412,207
SHAPE01719,46.150738,11.794505,208
SHAPE01719,46.15078,11.794662,209
SHAPE01719,46.15081,11.794856,210
SHAPE01719,46.150734,11.794695,211
SHAPE01719,46.15062,11.794473,212
SHAPE01719,46.150543,11.794323,213
SHAPE01719,46.150517,11.79427,214
SHAPE01719,46.150486,11.794193,215
SHAPE01719,46.150463,11.794107,216
SHAPE01719,46.15045,11.793996,217
SHAPE01719,46.15043,11.793625,218
SHAPE01719,46.150417,11.793427,219
SHAPE01719,46.1504,11.793124,220
SHAPE01719,46.15038,11.79294,221
SHAPE01719,46.150352,11.792791,222
SHAPE01719,46.150284,11.792505,223
SHAPE01719,46.150177,11.792214,224
SHAPE01719,46.15009,11.792041,225
SHAPE01719,46.14989,11.791749,226
SHAPE01719,46.14968,11.791475,227
SHAPE01719,46.14968,11.791475,228
SHAPE01719,46.149548,11.791304,229
SHAPE01719,46.149292,11.791222,230
SHAPE01719,46.14894,11.791108,231
SHAPE01719,46.148617,11.790908,232
SHAPE01719,46.14819,11.790605,233
SHAPE01719,46.147476,11.79028,234
SHAPE01719,46.147263,11.790169,235
SHAPE01719,46.147133,11.790069,236
SHAPE01719,46.14692,11.789852,237
SHAPE01719,46.146854,11.789778,238
SHAPE01719,46.14666,11.789546,239
SHAPE01719,46.146507,11.789253,240
SHAPE01719,46.14637,11.788857,241
SHAPE01719,46.146183,11.788129,242
SHAPE01719,46.146053,11.787414,243
SHAPE01719,46.14596,11.787062,244
SHAPE01719,46.14539,11.78606,245
SHAPE01719,46.145237,11.78579,246
SHAPE01719,46.145237,11.78579,247
SHAPE01719,46.14519,11.78571,248
SHAPE01719,46.145023,11.785407,249
SHAPE01719,46.14495,11.785296,250
SHAPE01719,46.144756,11.784988,251
SHAPE01719,46.144543,11.784483,252
SHAPE01719,46.144485,11.784328,253
SHAPE01719,46.14446,11.784263,254
SHAPE01719,46.144444,11.784232,255
SHAPE01719,46.14426,11.783813,256
SHAPE01719,46.144096,11.783511,257
SHAPE01719,46.144012,11.783416,258
SHAPE01719,46.1436,11.783002,259
SHAPE01719,46.143524,11.782854,260
SHAPE01719,46.14349,11.782646,261
SHAPE01719,46.143486,11.782415,262
SHAPE01719,46.1435,11.782186,263
SHAPE01719,46.14359,11.781859,264
SHAPE01719,46.14368,11.781573,265
SHAPE01719,46.14372,11.781233,266
SHAPE01719,46.14372,11.780973,267
SHAPE01719,46.14366,11.78054,268
SHAPE01719,46.143597,11.780185,269
SHAPE01719,46.143536,11.779983,270
SHAPE01719,46.143406,11.779697,271
SHAPE01719,46.14307,11.779077,272
SHAPE01719,46.142868,11.778749,273
SHAPE01719,46.142807,11.778599,274
SHAPE01719,46.14266,11.77791,275
SHAPE01719,46.142414,11.776853,276
SHAPE01719,46.142197,11.775824,277
SHAPE01719,46.142094,11.775444,278
SHAPE01719,46.141964,11.775096,279
SHAPE01719,46.14185,11.774808,280
SHAPE01719,46.141747,11.774626,281
SHAPE01719,46.141533,11.774414,282
SHAPE01719,46.14139,11.774295,283
SHAPE01719,46.14117,11.774112,284
SHAPE01719,46.140774,11.77384,285
SHAPE01719,46.140533,11.773727,286
SHAPE01719,46.140533,11.773727,287
SHAPE01719,46.140465,11.773695,288
SHAPE01719,46.14017,11.773657,289
SHAPE01719,46.13996,11.773549,290
SHAPE01719,46.139927,11.773459,291
SHAPE01719,46.13989,11.773407,292
SHAPE01719,46.139812,11.77336,293
SHAPE01719,46.13975,11.773357,294
SHAPE01719,46.139675,11.773396,295
SHAPE01719,46.139526,11.773295,296
SHAPE01719,46.139328,11.77301,297
SHAPE01719,46.13902,11.772627,298
SHAPE01719,46.1387,11.772122,299
SHAPE01719,46.138435,11.771514,300
SHAPE01719,46.13831,11.771221,301
SHAPE01719,46.138058,11.770631,302
SHAPE01719,46.13778,11.770376,303
SHAPE01719,46.137203,11.769896,304
SHAPE01719,46.136692,11.769435,305
SHAPE01719,46.136456,11.769287,306
SHAPE01719,46.13617,11.769295,307
SHAPE01719,46.1349,11.769609,308
SHAPE01719,46.134434,11.769812,309
SHAPE01719,46.13399,11.769852,310
SHAPE01719,46.133568,11.769796,311
SHAPE01719,46.13345,11.769746,312
SHAPE01719,46.133278,11.769589,313
SHAPE01719,46.13319,11.769485,314
SHAPE01719,46.132828,11.769053,315
SHAPE01719,46.132603,11.768768,316
SHAPE01719,46.13244,11.768612,317
SHAPE01719,46.132248,11.768587,318
SHAPE01719,46.132072,11.768626,319
SHAPE01719,46.131493,11.768947,320
SHAPE01719,46.131493,11.768947,321
SHAPE01719,46.130768,11.769347,322
SHAPE01719,46.130524,11.769391,323
SHAPE01719,46.13033,11.769363,324
SHAPE01719,46.129204,11.76896,325
SHAPE01719,46.129044,11.769002,326
SHAPE01719,46.128567,11.769287,327
SHAPE01719,46.12839,11.769371,328
SHAPE01719,46.128036,11.76954,329
SHAPE01719,46.127205,11.76964,330
SHAPE01719,46.126705,11.769654,331
SHAPE01719,46.126507,11.769668,332
SHAPE01719,46.12624,11.769834,333
SHAPE01719,46.12602,11.770132,334
SHAPE01719,46.125637,11.770661,335
SHAPE01719,46.125305,11.771118,336
SHAPE01719,46.125027,11.771338,337
SHAPE01719,46.124737,11.771499,338
SHAPE01719,46.12452,11.771598,339
SHAPE01719,46.12422,11.771678,340
SHAPE01719,46.123955,11.771818,341
SHAPE01719,46.123753,11.771926,342
SHAPE01719,46.123615,11.772006,343
SHAPE01719,46.123493,11.772106,344
SHAPE01719,46.123337,11.772325,345
SHAPE01719,46.12311,11.772674,346
SHAPE01719,46.12292,11.772966,347
SHAPE01719,46.122826,11.7731,348
SHAPE01719,46.122723,11.773219,349
SHAPE01719,46.122486,11.773441,350
SHAPE01719,46.12236,11.773548,351
SHAPE01719,46.1223,11.773584,352
SHAPE01719,46.122234,11.77361,353
SHAPE01719,46.12193,11.773656,354
SHAPE01719,46.121777,11.773682,355
SHAPE01719,46.12154,11.773784,356
SHAPE01719,46.121227,11.774006,357
SHAPE01719,46.121174,11.774058,358
SHAPE01719,46.120617,11.774632,359
SHAPE01719,46.119442,11.775984,360
SHAPE01719,46.11891,11.776341,361
SHAPE01719,46.11859,11.776326,362
SHAPE01719,46.11827,11.776207,363
SHAPE01719,46.117416,11.775759,364
SHAPE01719,46.11719,11.775679,365
SHAPE01719,46.11698,11.775683,366
SHAPE01719,46.116276,11.776093,367
SHAPE01719,46.115463,11.776464,368
SHAPE01719,46.11402,11.776914,369
SHAPE01719,46.112926,11.77739,370
SHAPE01719,46.112453,11.777658,371
SHAPE01719,46.11203,11.778008,372
SHAPE01719,46.111797,11.778101,373
SHAPE01719,46.1107,11.77801,374
SHAPE01719,46.11051,11.778028,375
SHAPE01719,46.109257,11.778148,376
SHAPE01719,46.10893,11.778184,377
SHAPE01719,46.10875,11.778124,378
SHAPE01719,46.10848,11.777896,379
SHAPE01719,46.108177,11.777576,380
SHAPE01719,46.107773,11.776653,381
SHAPE01719,46.107323,11.775149,382
SHAPE01719,46.10699,11.774268,383
SHAPE01719,46.106903,11.774146,384
SHAPE01719,46.10682,11.774083,385
SHAPE01719,46.10682,11.774083,386
SHAPE01719,46.106808,11.774074,387
SHAPE01719,46.106647,11.773959,388
SHAPE01719,46.106487,11.773806,389
SHAPE01719,46.10632,11.773624,390
SHAPE01719,46.10609,11.773377,391
SHAPE01719,46.10598,11.773284,392
SHAPE01719,46.105865,11.773261,393
SHAPE01719,46.105614,11.773274,394
SHAPE01719,46.105404,11.773254,395
SHAPE01719,46.105244,11.773152,396
SHAPE01719,46.104683,11.772678,397
SHAPE01719,46.104565,11.772593,398
SHAPE01719,46.104446,11.772556,399
SHAPE01719,46.104214,11.772557,400
SHAPE01719,46.104088,11.772558,401
SHAPE01719,46.10385,11.772572,402
SHAPE01719,46.103573,11.772549,403
SHAPE01719,46.103157,11.772362,404
SHAPE01719,46.102913,11.772174,405
SHAPE01719,46.10268,11.771914,406
SHAPE01719,46.101974,11.770548,407
SHAPE01719,46.09736,11.765382,408
SHAPE01719,46.09463,11.762159,409
SHAPE01719,46.09441,11.761915,410
SHAPE01719,46.094273,11.761799,411
SHAPE01719,46.094227,11.761761,412
SHAPE01719,46.094044,11.761659,413
SHAPE01719,46.093857,11.761598,414
SHAPE01719,46.093536,11.761575,415
SHAPE01719,46.093315,11.761537,416
SHAPE01719,46.09319,11.761554,417
SHAPE01719,46.09285,11.761567,418
SHAPE01719,46.09267,11.761601,419
SHAPE01719,46.092525,11.761643,420
SHAPE01719,46.0924,11.761681,421
SHAPE01719,46.0924,11.761681,422
SHAPE01719,46.09232,11.761704,423
SHAPE01719,46.092186,11.761761,424
SHAPE01719,46.091843,11.761905,425
SHAPE01719,46.09155,11.762049,426
SHAPE01719,46.091244,11.762225,427
SHAPE01719,46.091198,11.762252,428
SHAPE01719,46.090637,11.762579,429
SHAPE01719,46.09035,11.762832,430
SHAPE01719,46.09013,11.762973,431
SHAPE01719,46.0894,11.763207,432
SHAPE01719,46.087826,11.763797,433
SHAPE01719,46.087154,11.764061,434
SHAPE01719,46.08628,11.76418,435
SHAPE01719,46.085434,11.764216,436
SHAPE01719,46.0853,11.764277,437
SHAPE01719,46.08512,11.764317,438
SHAPE01719,46.084827,11.764362,439
SHAPE01719,46.084602,11.764381,440
SHAPE01719,46.08429,11.764407,441
SHAPE01719,46.084095,11.76445,442
SHAPE01719,46.083828,11.764545,443
SHAPE01719,46.083828,11.764545,444
SHAPE01719,46.083622,11.764618,445
SHAPE01719,46.078808,11.766387,446
SHAPE01719,46.07854,11.766445,447
SHAPE01719,46.07828,11.766384,448
SHAPE01719,46.07787,11.766196,449
SHAPE01719,46.077045,11.765768,450
SHAPE01719,46.076237,11.765264,451
SHAPE01719,46.075676,11.764877,452
SHAPE01719,46.07516,11.764422,453
SHAPE01719,46.074852,11.763974,454
SHAPE01719,46.0746,11.763434,455
SHAPE01719,46.074394,11.763346,456
SHAPE01719,46.07357,11.763473,457
SHAPE01719,46.073364,11.763462,458
SHAPE01719,46.07291,11.762962,459
SHAPE01719,46.07214,11.762386,460
SHAPE01719,46.071774,11.762186,461
SHAPE01719,46.07129,11.762032,462
SHAPE01719,46.071068,11.761822,463
SHAPE01719,46.07092,11.761727,464
SHAPE01719,46.070793,11.761748,465
SHAPE01719,46.07041,11.761944,466
SHAPE01719,46.070114,11.76204,467
SHAPE01719,46.069782,11.762074,468
SHAPE01719,46.06969,11.762086,469
SHAPE01719,46.06961,11.762154,470
SHAPE01719,46.069477,11.762346,471
SHAPE01719,46.069366,11.762572,472
SHAPE01719,46.069214,11.762752,473
SHAPE01719,46.069103,11.762884,474
SHAPE01719,46.06861,11.7633,475
SHAPE01719,46.067474,11.76393,476
SHAPE01719,46.067078,11.764277,477
SHAPE01719,46.0668,11.764442,478
SHAPE01719,46.066463,11.764592,479
SHAPE01719,46.066044,11.764645,480
SHAPE01719,46.06573,11.764647,481
SHAPE01719,46.065388,11.764626,482
SHAPE01719,46.065098,11.764587,483
SHAPE01719,46.06476,11.764481,484
SHAPE01719,46.06419,11.764269,485
SHAPE01719,46.06395,11.764188,486
SHAPE01719,46.063435,11.76406,487
SHAPE01719,46.063168,11.764003,488
SHAPE01719,46.06293,11.763959,489
SHAPE01719,46.062706,11.763927,490
SHAPE01719,46.062565,11.763948,491
SHAPE01719,46.06241,11.763966,492
SHAPE01719,46.0622,11.763947,493
SHAPE01719,46.06204,11.763888,494
SHAPE01719,46.06188,11.763762,495
SHAPE01719,46.061672,11.76353,496
SHAPE01719,46.061577,11.763427,497
SHAPE01719,46.06151,11.763387,498
SHAPE01719,46.06143,11.763354,499
SHAPE01719,46.061306,11.76335,500
SHAPE01719,46.061165,11.763369,501
SHAPE01719,46.060993,11.763472,502
SHAPE01719,46.060883,11.76352,503
SHAPE01719,46.060814,11.763529,504
SHAPE01719,46.06075,11.7635,505
SHAPE01719,46.060722,11.763471,506
SHAPE01719,46.060703,11.763416,507
SHAPE01719,46.06068,11.763334,508
SHAPE01719,46.060635,11.763173,509
SHAPE01719,46.060635,11.763173,510
SHAPE01719,46.06048,11.762597,511
SHAPE01719,46.060455,11.762558,512
SHAPE01719,46.06043,11.762538,513
SHAPE01719,46.0604,11.762519,514
SHAPE01719,46.060337,11.762507,515
SHAPE01719,46.059986,11.762608,516
SHAPE01719,46.059628,11.762859,517
SHAPE01719,46.05941,11.763051,518
SHAPE01719,46.0593,11.763241,519
SHAPE01719,46.05915,11.763461,520
SHAPE01719,46.059048,11.763656,521
SHAPE01719,46.05894,11.763713,522
SHAPE01719,46.05882,11.763734,523
SHAPE01719,46.058437,11.763609,524
SHAPE01719,46.058064,11.763317,525
SHAPE01719,46.0579,11.763128,526
SHAPE01719,46.0571,11.762728,527
SHAPE01719,46.05682,11.762683,528
SHAPE01719,46.05656,11.762736,529
SHAPE01719,46.05633,11.762892,530
SHAPE01719,46.056015,11.763101,531
SHAPE01719,46.055843,11.76315,532
SHAPE01719,46.055637,11.763104,533
SHAPE01719,46.05513,11.762883,534
SHAPE01719,46.05495,11.762745,535
SHAPE01719,46.054867,11.762592,536
SHAPE01719,46.054775,11.762436,537
SHAPE01719,46.054474,11.762446,538
SHAPE01719,46.054325,11.762631,539
SHAPE01719,46.05421,11.762822,540
SHAPE01719,46.054073,11.762956,541
SHAPE01719,46.053894,11.76299,542
SHAPE01719,46.053562,11.763189,543
SHAPE01719,46.053207,11.763456,544
SHAPE01719,46.05304,11.763493,545
SHAPE01719,46.05268,11.76349,546
SHAPE01719,46.052353,11.763499,547
SHAPE01719,46.0522,11.763547,548
SHAPE01719,46.05209,11.763613,549
SHAPE01719,46.051903,11.763773,550
SHAPE01719,46.05173,11.763908,551
SHAPE01719,46.05165,11.763909,552
SHAPE01719,46.051533,11.763868,553
SHAPE01719,46.051395,11.763692,554
SHAPE01719,46.05122,11.763375,555
SHAPE01719,46.050785,11.763119,556
SHAPE01719,46.050545,11.762942,557
SHAPE01719,46.0503,11.762749,558
SHAPE01719,46.05008,11.762595,559
SHAPE01719,46.04992,11.762547,560
SHAPE01719,46.049137,11.762582,561
SHAPE01719,46.0487,11.762625,562
SHAPE01719,46.048492,11.762671,563
SHAPE01719,46.04836,11.762645,564
SHAPE01719,46.048183,11.762552,565
SHAPE01719,46.047684,11.762118,566
SHAPE01719,46.04717,11.761706,567
SHAPE01719,46.04658,11.761263,568
SHAPE01719,46.046356,11.761168,569
SHAPE01719,46.04611,11.761137,570
SHAPE01719,46.045654,11.761164,571
SHAPE01719,46.045433,11.761232,572
SHAPE01719,46.04524,11.761312,573
SHAPE01719,46.044727,11.76153,574
SHAPE01719,46.044304,11.761678,575
SHAPE01719,46.04405,11.76178,576
SHAPE01719,46.043858,11.761908,577
SHAPE01719,46.0436,11.762125,578
SHAPE01719,46.042747,11.762819,579
SHAPE01719,46.04235,11.763078,580
SHAPE01719,46.04196,11.763289,581
SHAPE01719,46.041565,11.763459,582
SHAPE01719,46.04113,11.763597,583
SHAPE01719,46.040726,11.763653,584
SHAPE01719,46.04013,11.763638,585
SHAPE01719,46.039856,11.763644,586
SHAPE01719,46.0396,11.763669,587
SHAPE01719,46.038734,11.763863,588
SHAPE01719,46.03852,11.763877,589
SHAPE01719,46.03838,11.763809,590
SHAPE01719,46.038235,11.763659,591
SHAPE01719,46.03793,11.763177,592
SHAPE01719,46.03776,11.762898,593
SHAPE01719,46.03759,11.762694,594
SHAPE01719,46.037354,11.762531,595
SHAPE01719,46.037197,11.762368,596
SHAPE01719,46.037018,11.762092,597
SHAPE01719,46.03684,11.761821,598
SHAPE01719,46.036682,11.761652,599
SHAPE01719,46.036507,11.761521,600
SHAPE01719,46.036446,11.761498,601
SHAPE01719,46.036446,11.761498,602
SHAPE01719,46.036022,11.761348,603
SHAPE01719,46.03584,11.761281,604
SHAPE01719,46.03519,11.761036,605
SHAPE01719,46.034866,11.760935,606
SHAPE01719,46.034405,11.760935,607
SHAPE01719,46.03415,11.761009,608
SHAPE01719,46.03363,11.761265,609
SHAPE01719,46.033077,11.761536,610
SHAPE01719,46.032738,11.761615,611
SHAPE01719,46.03251,11.761671,612
SHAPE01719,46.032406,11.761689,613
SHAPE01719,46.0323,11.761691,614
SHAPE01719,46.032295,11.76169,615
SHAPE01719,46.032253,11.761685,616
SHAPE01719,46.03221,11.761678,617
SHAPE01719,46.032192,11.761614,618
SHAPE01719,46.032158,11.761562,619
SHAPE01719,46.032116,11.761527,620
SHAPE01719,46.03207,11.761513,621
SHAPE01719,46.03202,11.76152,622
SHAPE01719,46.031975,11.761549,623
SHAPE01719,46.03194,11.761596,624
SHAPE01719,46.031914,11.761661,625
SHAPE01719,46.03191,11.761705,626
SHAPE01719,46.031906,11.761732,627
SHAPE01719,46.031914,11.761806,628
SHAPE01719,46.031876,11.761869,629
SHAPE01719,46.03183,11.761933,630
SHAPE01719,46.031765,11.762011,631
SHAPE01719,46.031746,11.762024,632
SHAPE01719,46.031643,11.762098,633
SHAPE01719,46.031536,11.762153,634
SHAPE01719,46.03141,11.762209,635
SHAPE01719,46.0313,11.76226,636
SHAPE01719,46.030403,11.762564,637
SHAPE01719,46.02997,11.762703,638
SHAPE01719,46.029755,11.762772,639
SHAPE01719,46.029686,11.762852,640
SHAPE01719,46.02965,11.762942,641
SHAPE01719,46.02965,11.762942,642
SHAPE01719,46.02964,11.762982,643
SHAPE01719,46.029644,11.763047,644
SHAPE01719,46.029686,11.763582,645
SHAPE01719,46.02969,11.763655,646
SHAPE01719,46.02969,11.763688,647
SHAPE01719,46.029682,11.76372,648
SHAPE01719,46.02967,11.763745,649
SHAPE01719,46.02966,11.763763,650
SHAPE01719,46.029633,11.763776,651
SHAPE01719,46.02961,11.763778,652
SHAPE01719,46.029465,11.763788,653
SHAPE01719,46.02937,11.763803,654
SHAPE01719,46.02927,11.763826,655
SHAPE01719,46.029076,11.763873,656
SHAPE01719,46.028957,11.763929,657
SHAPE01719,46.028793,11.764047,658
SHAPE01719,46.028633,11.764226,659
SHAPE01719,46.02827,11.764557,660
SHAPE01719,46.028126,11.764687,661
SHAPE01719,46.027905,11.764807,662
SHAPE01719,46.027687,11.764959,663
SHAPE01719,46.027576,11.764989,664
SHAPE01719,46.027367,11.764973,665
SHAPE01719,46.026928,11.764902,666
SHAPE01719,46.026672,11.765062,667
SHAPE01719,46.026485,11.7652,668
SHAPE01719,46.026196,11.765297,669
SHAPE01719,46.02573,11.765465,670
SHAPE01719,46.025295,11.76569,671
SHAPE01719,46.025185,11.765825,672
SHAPE01719,46.024742,11.766302,673
SHAPE01719,46.02457,11.766539,674
SHAPE01719,46.02445,11.766823,675
SHAPE01719,46.02433,11.767147,676
SHAPE01719,46.022923,11.772798,677
SHAPE01719,46.022606,11.774055,678
SHAPE01719,46.022198,11.775671,679
SHAPE01719,46.02211,11.775983,680
SHAPE01719,46.02206,11.776191,681
SHAPE01719,46.022007,11.77644,682
SHAPE01719,46.02195,11.776806,683
SHAPE01719,46.021843,11.777457,684
SHAPE01719,46.02175,11.778101,685
SHAPE01719,46.021713,11.778313,686
SHAPE01719,46.021667,11.778491,687
SHAPE01719,46.02161,11.778654,688
SHAPE01719,46.02155,11.778806,689
SHAPE01719,46.021187,11.779692,690
SHAPE01719,46.02094,11.780262,691
SHAPE01719,46.021114,11.780437,692
SHAPE01719,46.02115,11.780486,693
SHAPE01719,46.021183,11.780552,694
SHAPE01719,46.02121,11.780627,695
SHAPE01719,46.02123,11.780721,696
SHAPE01719,46.021233,11.780817,697
SHAPE01719,46.02122,11.780931,698
SHAPE01719,46.0212,11.781079,699
SHAPE01719,46.021137,11.781459,700
SHAPE01719,46.021137,11.781459,701
SHAPE01719,46.02081,11.783486,702
SHAPE01719,46.020622,11.784642,703
SHAPE01719,46.020557,11.785058,704
SHAPE01719,46.020203,11.787159,705
SHAPE01719,46.019665,11.790717,706
SHAPE01719,46.01961,11.791053,707
SHAPE01719,46.019505,11.791769,708
SHAPE01719,46.019436,11.792233,709
SHAPE01719,46.019268,11.79323,710
SHAPE01719,46.019253,11.793316,711
SHAPE01719,46.019234,11.793404,712
SHAPE01719,46.01921,11.793493,713
SHAPE01719,46.01918,11.793589,714
SHAPE01719,46.01906,11.793852,715
SHAPE01719,46.018986,11.793966,716
SHAPE01719,46.018913,11.794059,717
SHAPE01719,46.01822,11.794707,718
SHAPE01719,46.01797,11.795043,719
SHAPE01719,46.01783,11.795361,720
SHAPE01719,46.017487,11.796398,721
SHAPE01719,46.01733,11.796892,722
SHAPE01719,46.017246,11.797191,723
SHAPE01719,46.017063,11.797845,724
SHAPE01719,46.01694,11.79831,725
SHAPE01719,46.016895,11.798491,726
SHAPE01719,46.01683,11.798747,727
SHAPE01719,46.01673,11.79913,728
SHAPE01719,46.01667,11.79946,729
SHAPE01719,46.01664,11.79973,730
SHAPE01719,46.01664,11.800035,731
SHAPE01719,46.01671,11.800753,732
SHAPE01719,46.01674,11.80093,733
SHAPE01719,46.016808,11.80123,734
SHAPE01719,46.016853,11.801442,735
SHAPE01719,46.01684,11.801647,736
SHAPE01719,46.01679,11.801827,737
SHAPE01719,46.016697,11.802166,738
SHAPE01719,46.016666,11.802258,739
SHAPE01719,46.016666,11.802258,740
SHAPE01719,46.01654,11.802669,741
SHAPE01719,46.016468,11.80292,742
SHAPE01719,46.016373,11.803212,743
SHAPE01719,46.01572,11.805279,744
SHAPE01719,46.015663,11.80546,745
SHAPE01719,46.01548,11.806042,746
SHAPE01719,46.014545,11.809173,747
SHAPE01719,46.014153,11.81049,748
SHAPE01719,46.013252,11.813505,749
SHAPE01719,46.012737,11.815106,750
SHAPE01719,46.012394,11.816168,751
SHAPE01719,46.01203,11.817147,752
SHAPE01719,46.0118,11.817693,753
SHAPE01719,46.011253,11.819021,754
SHAPE01719,46.011124,11.819381,755
SHAPE01719,46.011093,11.81953,756
SHAPE01719,46.01101,11.819868,757
SHAPE01719,46.01094,11.820167,758
SHAPE01719,46.0109,11.820486,759
SHAPE01719,46.010845,11.821051,760
SHAPE01719,46.010857,11.822284,761
SHAPE01719,46.01082,11.822849,762
SHAPE01719,46.01054,11.824587,763
SHAPE01719,46.010326,11.825748,764
SHAPE01719,46.01004,11.826949,765
SHAPE01719,46.00987,11.827703,766
SHAPE01719,46.00984,11.828022,767
SHAPE01719,46.009792,11.829327,768
SHAPE01719,46.00979,11.82968,769
SHAPE01719,46.009674,11.830185,770
SHAPE01719,46.009502,11.830574,771
SHAPE01719,46.009365,11.830816,772
SHAPE01719,46.009296,11.830916,773
SHAPE01719,46.009193,11.831021,774
SHAPE01719,46.008785,11.831423,775
SHAPE01719,46.008713,11.831484,776
SHAPE01719,46.00858,11.831592,777
SHAPE01719,46.00849,11.831468,778
SHAPE01719,46.008453,11.831415,779
SHAPE01719,46.008274,11.831172,780
SHAPE01719,46.008274,11.831172,781
SHAPE01719,46.00816,11.831013,782
SHAPE01719,46.007965,11.83074,783
SHAPE01719,46.00789,11.830715,784
SHAPE01719,46.007805,11.830703,785
SHAPE01719,46.00783,11.831243,786
SHAPE01719,46.007874,11.832002,787
SHAPE01719,46.00789,11.832117,788
SHAPE01719,46.007908,11.832183,789
SHAPE01719,46.00792,11.832223,790
SHAPE01719,46.007862,11.832427,791
SHAPE01719,46.007782,11.832629,792
SHAPE01719,46.007664,11.83287,793
SHAPE01719,46.007584,11.833024,794
SHAPE01719,46.007484,11.833184,795
SHAPE01719,46.00733,11.833385,796
SHAPE01719,46.00624,11.834559,797
SHAPE01719,46.00612,11.834751,798
SHAPE01719,46.005836,11.835253,799
SHAPE01719,46.005795,11.835325,800
SHAPE01719,46.005733,11.83542,801
SHAPE01719,46.005646,11.835544,802
SHAPE01719,46.00553,11.835697,803
SHAPE01719,46.005074,11.836261,804
SHAPE01719,46.00484,11.836566,805
SHAPE01719,46.00463,11.836866,806
SHAPE01719,46.00455,11.837007,807
SHAPE01719,46.00449,11.837137,808
SHAPE01719,46.004436,11.837278,809
SHAPE01719,46.004288,11.837719,810
SHAPE01719,46.00392,11.838855,811
SHAPE01719,46.00391,11.83889,812
SHAPE01719,46.003876,11.838931,813
SHAPE01719,46.003834,11.838957,814
SHAPE01719,46.00381,11.838971,815
SHAPE01719,46.003773,11.838935,816
SHAPE01719,46.003727,11.838918,817
SHAPE01719,46.00368,11.838922,818
SHAPE01719,46.003635,11.838946,819
SHAPE01719,46.0036,11.838992,820
SHAPE01719,46.003574,11.839055,821
SHAPE01719,46.00357,11.839092,822
SHAPE01719,46.003567,11.839126,823
SHAPE01719,46.003574,11.839196,824
SHAPE01719,46.003597,11.839259,825
SHAPE01719,46.003635,11.839307,826
SHAPE01719,46.003674,11.839532,827
SHAPE01719,46.003666,11.83966,828
SHAPE01719,46.00366,11.839783,829
SHAPE01719,46.003628,11.839931,830
SHAPE01719,46.00358,11.840102,831
SHAPE01719,46.00344,11.840531,832
SHAPE01719,46.003334,11.840829,833
SHAPE01719,46.003334,11.840829,834
SHAPE01719,46.00315,11.841331,835
SHAPE01719,46.003094,11.841507,836
SHAPE01719,46.003056,11.84167,837
SHAPE01719,46.00302,11.84186,838
SHAPE01719,46.003002,11.842032,839
SHAPE01719,46.002987,11.842215,840
SHAPE01719,46.00297,11.842425,841
SHAPE01719,46.002975,11.842609,842
SHAPE01719,46.00299,11.842811,843
SHAPE01719,46.00301,11.84303,844
SHAPE01719,46.003036,11.843205,845
SHAPE01719,46.00311,11.843689,846
SHAPE01719,46.00316,11.843946,847
SHAPE01719,46.0032,11.844149,848
SHAPE01719,46.00324,11.844298,849
SHAPE01719,46.003265,11.844414,850
SHAPE01719,46.00333,11.844651,851
SHAPE01719,46.0034,11.844913,852
SHAPE01719,46.00347,11.84513,853
SHAPE01719,46.00356,11.845366,854
SHAPE01719,46.004528,11.847369,855
SHAPE01719,46.005535,11.849314,856
SHAPE01719,46.005795,11.850073,857
SHAPE01719,46.008423,11.857613,858
SHAPE01719,46.00966,11.861152,859
SHAPE01719,46.01005,11.862317,860
SHAPE01719,46.01055,11.863809,861
SHAPE01719,46.010647,11.864063,862
SHAPE01719,46.012432,11.869341,863
SHAPE01719,46.012756,11.870251,864
SHAPE01719,46.012848,11.870509,865
SHAPE01719,46.012886,11.870619,866
SHAPE01719,46.012886,11.870619,867
SHAPE01719,46.012905,11.870667,868
SHAPE01719,46.012997,11.870932,869
SHAPE01719,46.01459,11.875482,870
SHAPE01719,46.014927,11.876472,871
SHAPE01719,46.014927,11.876472,872
SHAPE01719,46.015026,11.876759,873
SHAPE01719,46.01543,11.87795,874
SHAPE01719,46.015854,11.879157,875
SHAPE01719,46.01666,11.881537,876
SHAPE01719,46.01746,11.883842,877
SHAPE01719,46.01749,11.883931,878
SHAPE01719,46.01804,11.885545,879
SHAPE01719,46.01831,11.886313,880
SHAPE01719,46.01837,11.886488,881
SHAPE01719,46.018402,11.886586,882
SHAPE01719,46.018475,11.886827,883
SHAPE01719,46.018513,11.886978,884
SHAPE01719,46.01853,11.887105,885
SHAPE01719,46.01854,11.88716,886
SHAPE01719,46.018543,11.887221,887
SHAPE01719,46.018547,11.887282,888
SHAPE01719,46.018547,11.887337,889
SHAPE01719,46.018547,11.887395,890
SHAPE01719,46.01854,11.887464,891
SHAPE01719,46.01852,11.887549,892
SHAPE01719,46.018497,11.887615,893
SHAPE01719,46.018463,11.887674,894
SHAPE01719,46.018433,11.887744,895
SHAPE01719,46.018417,11.887781,896
SHAPE01719,46.018406,11.887818,897
SHAPE01719,46.01838,11.887899,898
SHAPE01719,46.018345,11.888054,899
SHAPE01719,46.018326,11.888101,900
SHAPE01719,46.018314,11.888153,901
SHAPE01719,46.01832,11.888206,902
SHAPE01719,46.01833,11.888258,903
SHAPE01719,46.01835,11.888303,904
SHAPE01719,46.01838,11.888337,905
SHAPE01719,46.018414,11.888357,906
SHAPE01719,46.01845,11.888363,907
SHAPE01719,46.018578,11.88844,908
SHAPE01719,46.018642,11.888513,909
SHAPE01719,46.018707,11.888623,910
SHAPE01719,46.018734,11.888832,911
SHAPE01719,46.018936,11.891177,912
SHAPE01719,46.019012,11.891877,913
SHAPE01719,46.019028,11.892,914
SHAPE01719,46.019073,11.892334,915
SHAPE01719,46.01923,11.89347,916
SHAPE01719,46.01923,11.89347,917
SHAPE01719,46.019245,11.893567,918
SHAPE01719,46.01941,11.894636,919
SHAPE01719,46.01944,11.89494,920
SHAPE01719,46.019447,11.895034,921
SHAPE01719,46.019444,11.895133,922
SHAPE01719,46.019432,11.895233,923
SHAPE01719,46.019413,11.895364,924
SHAPE01719,46.01941,11.895445,925
SHAPE01719,46.0194,11.895514,926
SHAPE01719,46.019413,11.895581,927
SHAPE01719,46.019436,11.895642,928
SHAPE01719,46.01947,11.895689,929
SHAPE01719,46.019512,11.895719,930
SHAPE01719,46.019566,11.895726,931
SHAPE01719,46.019657,11.895747,932
SHAPE01719,46.019722,11.895777,933
SHAPE01719,46.019775,11.895828,934
SHAPE01719,46.019817,11.89589,935
SHAPE01719,46.019844,11.895947,936
SHAPE01719,46.019875,11.896024,937
SHAPE01719,46.019913,11.896153,938
SHAPE01719,46.019936,11.896226,939
SHAPE01719,46.020325,11.897529,940
SHAPE01719,46.020367,11.897736,941
SHAPE01719,46.020454,11.898145,942
SHAPE01719,46.02055,11.898705,943
SHAPE01719,46.02066,11.899377,944
SHAPE01719,46.020668,11.899494,945
SHAPE01719,46.02067,11.899601,946
SHAPE01719,46.02067,11.89968,947
SHAPE01719,46.020668,11.899755,948
SHAPE01719,46.020664,11.899802,949
SHAPE01719,46.020668,11.89985,950
SHAPE01719,46.020683,11.899894,951
SHAPE01719,46.020706,11.899927,952
SHAPE01719,46.020737,11.899948,953
SHAPE01719,46.02083,11.900246,954
SHAPE01719,46.020878,11.900394,955
SHAPE01719,46.020992,11.900691,956
SHAPE01719,46.020992,11.900691,957
SHAPE01719,46.021263,11.901387,958
SHAPE01719,46.021294,11.901484,959
SHAPE01719,46.02133,11.90162,960
SHAPE01719,46.021355,11.901758,961
SHAPE01719,46.021366,11.90192,962
SHAPE01719,46.021427,11.902785,963
SHAPE01719,46.021446,11.903172,964
SHAPE01719,46.02145,11.903231,965
SHAPE01719,46.021454,11.903394,966
SHAPE01719,46.02153,11.905053,967
SHAPE01719,46.021523,11.905058,968
SHAPE01719,46.02152,11.905066,969
SHAPE01719,46.02151,11.90508,970
SHAPE01719,46.02151,11.905093,971
SHAPE01719,46.02151,11.905101,972
SHAPE01719,46.021515,11.905112,973
SHAPE01719,46.021523,11.905122,974
SHAPE01719,46.021534,11.905127,975
SHAPE01719,46.021538,11.905128,976
SHAPE01719,46.02162,11.906333,977
SHAPE01719,46.021652,11.906592,978
SHAPE01719,46.02169,11.906904,979
SHAPE01719,46.02176,11.907337,980
SHAPE01719,46.02182,11.907607,981
SHAPE01719,46.021854,11.907763,982
SHAPE01719,46.021904,11.907993,983
SHAPE01719,46.021904,11.907993,984
SHAPE01719,46.021908,11.908012,985
SHAPE01719,46.02222,11.90943,986
SHAPE01719,46.022297,11.909781,987
SHAPE01719,46.022312,11.909854,988
SHAPE01719,46.022453,11.910496,989
SHAPE01719,46.022457,11.910522,990
SHAPE01719,46.022507,11.910828,991
SHAPE01719,46.02255,11.9111,992
SHAPE01719,46.022606,11.911742,993
SHAPE01719,46.022614,11.911879,994
SHAPE01719,46.02262,11.912213,995
SHAPE01719,46.022625,11.912324,996
SHAPE01719,46.022594,11.912333,997
SHAPE01719,46.02257,11.912355,998
SHAPE01719,46.022552,11.912387,999
SHAPE01719,46.02254,11.912425,1000
SHAPE01719,46.022537,11.912466,1001
SHAPE01719,46.022545,11.91251,1002
SHAPE01719,46.02256,11.912548,1003
SHAPE01719,46.022583,11.912577,1004
SHAPE01719,46.02261,11.912593,1005
SHAPE01719,46.022644,11.912596,1006
SHAPE01719,46.022667,11.912824,1007
SHAPE01719,46.022694,11.913372,1008
SHAPE01719,46.02271,11.913651,1009
SHAPE01719,46.022743,11.914443,1010
SHAPE01719,46.022785,11.915366,1011
SHAPE01719,46.0228,11.915659,1012
SHAPE01719,46.022804,11.915754,1013
SHAPE01719,46.022827,11.916466,1014
SHAPE01719,46.02283,11.916611,1015
SHAPE01719,46.022835,11.916696,1016
SHAPE01719,46.02299,11.920138,1017
SHAPE01719,46.02302,11.920748,1018
SHAPE01719,46.022926,11.921051,1019
SHAPE01719,46.02288,11.921078,1020
SHAPE01719,46.02284,11.921122,1021
SHAPE01719,46.022808,11.921178,1022
SHAPE01719,46.022743,11.921172,1023
SHAPE01719,46.022667,11.921164,1024
SHAPE01719,46.022564,11.92114,1025
SHAPE01719,46.022423,11.921093,1026
SHAPE01719,46.02237,11.921016,1027
SHAPE01719,46.022263,11.920904,1028
SHAPE01719,46.021923,11.92052,1029
SHAPE01719,46.02166,11.920218,1030
SHAPE01719,46.02151,11.920004,1031
SHAPE01719,46.02145,11.919875,1032
SHAPE01719,46.0214,11.919764,1033
SHAPE01719,46.021168,11.919086,1034
SHAPE01719,46.021168,11.919086,1035
SHAPE01719,46.020832,11.918098,1036
SHAPE01719,46.02073,11.917796,1037
SHAPE01719,46.02071,11.917747,1038
SHAPE01719,46.020447,11.916944,1039
SHAPE01719,46.02032,11.916572,1040
SHAPE01719,46.02007,11.915815,1041
SHAPE01719,46.020016,11.915689,1042
SHAPE01719,46.01997,11.915621,1043
SHAPE01719,46.019917,11.915582,1044
SHAPE01719,46.01986,11.91555,1045
SHAPE01719,46.01979,11.915532,1046
SHAPE01719,46.01923,11.915383,1047
SHAPE01719,46.01872,11.915262,1048
SHAPE01719,46.018578,11.915223,1049
SHAPE01719,46.01854,11.915212,1050
SHAPE01719,46.01825,11.915126,1051
SHAPE01719,46.017754,11.914985,1052
SHAPE01719,46.017635,11.914935,1053
SHAPE01719,46.017357,11.914753,1054
SHAPE01719,46.01697,11.914497,1055
SHAPE01719,46.016426,11.914128,1056
SHAPE01719,46.016006,11.913857,1057
SHAPE01719,46.015488,11.913468,1058
SHAPE01719,46.015026,11.91315,1059
SHAPE01719,46.01462,11.912906,1060
SHAPE01719,46.014137,11.912676,1061
SHAPE01719,46.013943,11.912619,1062
SHAPE01719,46.013847,11.912613,1063
SHAPE01719,46.013844,11.91256,1064
SHAPE01719,46.013832,11.912512,1065
SHAPE01719,46.013813,11.912477,1066
SHAPE01719,46.013786,11.912451,1067
SHAPE01719,46.013756,11.912436,1068
SHAPE01719,46.013737,11.912433,1069
SHAPE01719,46.013714,11.912435,1070
SHAPE01719,46.013565,11.912283,1071
SHAPE01719,46.01345,11.911861,1072
SHAPE01719,46.013405,11.911689,1073
SHAPE01719,46.013336,11.911433,1074
SHAPE01719,46.013268,11.911157,1075
SHAPE01719,46.01324,11.911018,1076
SHAPE01719,46.013237,11.91096,1077
SHAPE01719,46.01312,11.910343,1078
SHAPE01719,46.0131,11.910273,1079
SHAPE01719,46.01299,11.90984,1080
SHAPE01719,46.01295,11.909656,1081
SHAPE01719,46.01297,11.90961,1082
SHAPE01719,46.012978,11.909559,1083
SHAPE01719,46.012974,11.909507,1084
SHAPE01719,46.012962,11.909457,1085
SHAPE01719,46.01294,11.909415,1086
SHAPE01719,46.012913,11.909387,1087
SHAPE01719,46.012886,11.909369,1088
SHAPE01719,46.01285,11.909363,1089
SHAPE01719,46.01282,11.909369,1090
SHAPE01719,46.01279,11.909386,1091
SHAPE01719,46.012764,11.909413,1092
SHAPE01719,46.01274,11.909451,1093
SHAPE01719,46.01273,11.909493,1094
SHAPE01719,46.012726,11.909539,1095
SHAPE01719,46.012726,11.909586,1096
SHAPE01719,46.012634,11.909635,1097
SHAPE01719,46.012573,11.90968,1098
SHAPE01719,46.012505,11.90976,1099
SHAPE01719,46.012424,11.909862,1100
SHAPE01719,46.01241,11.909877,1101
SHAPE01719,46.01239,11.909885,1102
SHAPE01719,46.012367,11.909889,1103
SHAPE01719,46.012367,11.909974,1104
SHAPE01719,46.012367,11.910034,1105
SHAPE01719,46.01237,11.910088,1106
SHAPE01719,46.01238,11.910142,1107
SHAPE01719,46.01239,11.910191,1108
SHAPE01719,46.0124,11.910235,1109
SHAPE01719,46.012417,11.910277,1110
SHAPE01719,46.012436,11.910311,1111
SHAPE01719,46.012466,11.910354,1112
SHAPE01719,46.01254,11.910458,1113
SHAPE01719,46.012566,11.9105,1114
SHAPE01719,46.012592,11.910534,1115
SHAPE01719,46.012615,11.910571,1116
SHAPE01719,46.01265,11.91062,1117
SHAPE01719,46.01268,11.910665,1118
SHAPE01719,46.01271,11.910705,1119
SHAPE01719,46.012737,11.910745,1120
SHAPE01719,46.012764,11.910785,1121
SHAPE01720,46.281067,11.434656,1
SHAPE01720,46.281185,11.434695,2
SHAPE01720,46.281376,11.434769,3
SHAPE01720,46.28169,11.434887,4
SHAPE01720,46.28191,11.434996,5
SHAPE01720,46.281986,11.435037,6
SHAPE01720,46.282177,11.43515,7
SHAPE01720,46.28236,11.435306,8
SHAPE01720,46.282856,11.435821,9
SHAPE01720,46.283554,11.436547,10
SHAPE01720,46.283577,11.436571,11
SHAPE01720,46.283653,11.436649,12
SHAPE01720,46.28377,11.436805,13
SHAPE01720,46.28437,11.437737,14
SHAPE01720,46.284485,11.437914,15
SHAPE01720,46.28456,11.438004,16
SHAPE01720,46.284637,11.438084,17
SHAPE01720,46.284805,11.438179,18
SHAPE01720,46.285213,11.438423,19
SHAPE01720,46.285263,11.438455,20
SHAPE01720,46.285263,11.438455,21
SHAPE01720,46.285316,11.438498,22
SHAPE01720,46.28619,11.439438,23
SHAPE01720,46.286667,11.440258,24
SHAPE01720,46.2868,11.44043,25
SHAPE01720,46.286835,11.44047,26
SHAPE01720,46.286865,11.440503,27
SHAPE01720,46.28688,11.440507,28
SHAPE01720,46.2869,11.440503,29
SHAPE01720,46.28693,11.440477,30
SHAPE01720,46.287186,11.441003,31
SHAPE01720,46.28728,11.441217,32
SHAPE01720,46.287426,11.441538,33
SHAPE01720,46.28747,11.441634,34
SHAPE01720,46.28747,11.441634,35
SHAPE01720,46.287483,11.441664,36
SHAPE01720,46.28763,11.441988,37
SHAPE01720,46.28771,11.442282,38
SHAPE01720,46.28776,11.442545,39
SHAPE01720,46.287773,11.442648,40
SHAPE01720,46.287785,11.442716,41
SHAPE01720,46.287792,11.443071,42
SHAPE01720,46.287785,11.443156,43
SHAPE01720,46.287777,11.443323,44
SHAPE01720,46.287792,11.443973,45
SHAPE01720,46.287834,11.444315,46
SHAPE01720,46.28794,11.444748,47
SHAPE01720,46.288055,11.444981,48
SHAPE01720,46.288162,11.445106,49
SHAPE01720,46.288437,11.445359,50
SHAPE01720,46.288418,11.445438,51
SHAPE01720,46.288425,11.445521,52
SHAPE01720,46.288464,11.445586,53
SHAPE01720,46.288517,11.445619,54
SHAPE01720,46.288578,11.445606,55
SHAPE01720,46.288628,11.445552,56
SHAPE01720,46.288647,11.445471,57
SHAPE01720,46.288803,11.44558,58
SHAPE01720,46.288998,11.445708,59
SHAPE01720,46.289185,11.445902,60
SHAPE01720,46.28926,11.446062,61
SHAPE01720,46.289307,11.446261,62
SHAPE01720,46.28933,11.446486,63
SHAPE01720,46.289333,11.446834,64
SHAPE01720,46.28938,11.447662,65
SHAPE01720,46.289383,11.447857,66
SHAPE01720,46.289383,11.447906,67
SHAPE01720,46.28939,11.448058,68
SHAPE01720,46.28939,11.448058,69
SHAPE01720,46.28939,11.448084,70
SHAPE01720,46.289394,11.448315,71
SHAPE01720,46.28939,11.448474,72
SHAPE01720,46.289383,11.448588,73
SHAPE01720,46.289352,11.448776,74
SHAPE01720,46.288937,11.450326,75
SHAPE01720,46.288902,11.450632,76
SHAPE01720,46.28889,11.4509,77
SHAPE01720,46.28892,11.451275,78
SHAPE01720,46.288967,11.451547,79
SHAPE01720,46.28905,11.451805,80
SHAPE01720,46.289352,11.452724,81
SHAPE01720,46.289436,11.452991,82
SHAPE01720,46.289604,11.45349,83
SHAPE01720,46.2897,11.453733,84
SHAPE01720,46.289806,11.45395,85
SHAPE01720,46.289936,11.454139,86
SHAPE01720,46.29009,11.454315,87
SHAPE01720,46.2916,11.455237,88
SHAPE01720,46.29193,11.45544,89
SHAPE01720,46.29193,11.45544,90
SHAPE01720,46.29237,11.455709,91
SHAPE01720,46.292492,11.45581,92
SHAPE01720,46.29262,11.455919,93
SHAPE01720,46.292744,11.456014,94
SHAPE01720,46.292736,11.456057,95
SHAPE01720,46.292744,11.4561,96
SHAPE01720,46.29276,11.456138,97
SHAPE01720,46.29278,11.456165,98
SHAPE01720,46.292812,11.456178,99
SHAPE01720,46.292843,11.456175,100
SHAPE01720,46.29287,11.456155,101
SHAPE01720,46.292904,11.456415,102
SHAPE01720,46.292892,11.456669,103
SHAPE01720,46.29285,11.456891,104
SHAPE01720,46.292713,11.457192,105
SHAPE01720,46.292667,11.457285,106
SHAPE01720,46.29248,11.457665,107
SHAPE01720,46.2923,11.458051,108
SHAPE01720,46.29214,11.458405,109
SHAPE01720,46.292076,11.458523,110
SHAPE01720,46.29197,11.458723,111
SHAPE01720,46.291904,11.458847,112
SHAPE01720,46.291824,11.459008,113
SHAPE01720,46.291744,11.45918,114
SHAPE01720,46.291695,11.459326,115
SHAPE01720,46.291664,11.459541,116
SHAPE01720,46.291656,11.459639,117
SHAPE01720,46.29165,11.459666,118
SHAPE01720,46.29162,11.459799,119
SHAPE01720,46.291588,11.459943,120
SHAPE01720,46.29148,11.460128,121
SHAPE01720,46.291424,11.460203,122
SHAPE01720,46.291283,11.460373,123
SHAPE01720,46.291203,11.460388,124
SHAPE01720,46.29111,11.460424,125
SHAPE01720,46.290943,11.460492,126
SHAPE01720,46.290855,11.460542,127
SHAPE01720,46.290737,11.460589,128
SHAPE01720,46.29067,11.460621,129
SHAPE01720,46.290577,11.46064,130
SHAPE01720,46.29051,11.460625,131
SHAPE01720,46.290375,11.460597,132
SHAPE01720,46.290314,11.460642,133
SHAPE01720,46.290314,11.460642,134
SHAPE01720,46.290375,11.460597,135
SHAPE01720,46.29051,11.460625,136
SHAPE01720,46.290577,11.46064,137
SHAPE01720,46.29067,11.460621,138
SHAPE01720,46.290737,11.460589,139
SHAPE01720,46.290855,11.460542,140
SHAPE01720,46.290943,11.460492,141
SHAPE01720,46.29111,11.460508,142
SHAPE01720,46.291164,11.460528,143
SHAPE01720,46.291237,11.460544,144
SHAPE01720,46.291225,11.460603,145
SHAPE01720,46.291218,11.46069,146
SHAPE01720,46.291176,11.46097,147
SHAPE01720,46.291138,11.461119,148
SHAPE01720,46.29108,11.461282,149
SHAPE01720,46.290913,11.461826,150
SHAPE01720,46.290775,11.462267,151
SHAPE01720,46.290684,11.46259,152
SHAPE01720,46.29052,11.463177,153
SHAPE01720,46.290386,11.463631,154
SHAPE01720,46.290356,11.463749,155
SHAPE01720,46.29033,11.463871,156
SHAPE01720,46.290295,11.464069,157
SHAPE01720,46.290268,11.464409,158
SHAPE01720,46.290264,11.464477,159
SHAPE01720,46.29028,11.464741,160
SHAPE01720,46.290306,11.464844,161
SHAPE01720,46.29034,11.46497,162
SHAPE01720,46.290443,11.465352,163
SHAPE01720,46.290478,11.465465,164
SHAPE01720,46.290527,11.465612,165
SHAPE01720,46.29069,11.466231,166
SHAPE01721,45.98902,11.300902,1
SHAPE01721,45.989292,11.300872,2
SHAPE01721,45.98936,11.30086,3
SHAPE01721,45.98972,11.300799,4
SHAPE01721,45.98977,11.300786,5
SHAPE01721,45.989914,11.300746,6
SHAPE01721,45.99002,11.300708,7
SHAPE01721,45.990185,11.300649,8
SHAPE01721,45.99026,11.300622,9
SHAPE01721,45.99055,11.30052,10
SHAPE01721,45.990856,11.300389,11
SHAPE01721,45.990894,11.300371,12
SHAPE01721,45.991188,11.30019,13
SHAPE01721,45.991196,11.300215,14
SHAPE01721,45.991196,11.300215,15
SHAPE01721,45.991394,11.30087,16
SHAPE01721,45.991405,11.301,17
SHAPE01721,45.991325,11.301108,18
SHAPE01721,45.991207,11.301284,19
SHAPE01721,45.99116,11.301458,20
SHAPE01721,45.99115,11.301497,21
SHAPE01721,45.99114,11.30194,22
SHAPE01721,45.99113,11.302042,23
SHAPE01721,45.991077,11.302571,24
SHAPE01721,45.991074,11.302784,25
SHAPE01721,45.99107,11.303013,26
SHAPE01721,45.99107,11.303013,27
SHAPE01721,45.99107,11.303147,28
SHAPE01721,45.99107,11.303198,29
SHAPE01721,45.991062,11.303701,30
SHAPE01721,45.99103,11.304205,31
SHAPE01721,45.990948,11.304505,32
SHAPE01721,45.990833,11.304792,33
SHAPE01721,45.990795,11.304892,34
SHAPE01721,45.990723,11.305166,35
SHAPE01721,45.99055,11.305555,36
SHAPE01721,45.99051,11.305652,37
SHAPE01721,45.990482,11.305846,38
SHAPE01721,45.990448,11.306033,39
SHAPE01721,45.99043,11.306368,40
SHAPE01721,45.990414,11.306795,41
SHAPE01721,45.990337,11.3072,42
SHAPE01721,45.99016,11.308045,43
SHAPE01721,45.98998,11.308742,44
SHAPE01721,45.989838,11.309333,45
SHAPE01721,45.989803,11.309518,46
SHAPE01721,45.989704,11.310011,47
SHAPE01721,45.989517,11.310781,48
SHAPE01721,45.989487,11.311057,49
SHAPE01721,45.989483,11.311517,50
SHAPE01721,45.989483,11.311517,51
SHAPE01721,45.989483,11.311574,52
SHAPE01721,45.9895,11.311646,53
SHAPE01721,45.989643,11.312339,54
SHAPE01721,45.98971,11.312431,55
SHAPE01721,45.989693,11.31257,56
SHAPE01721,45.989746,11.312825,57
SHAPE01721,45.98991,11.313389,58
SHAPE01721,45.989933,11.313855,59
SHAPE01721,45.990025,11.314252,60
SHAPE01721,45.990017,11.314764,61
SHAPE01721,45.989994,11.315015,62
SHAPE01721,45.990814,11.315042,63
SHAPE01721,45.991577,11.315112,64
SHAPE01721,45.991577,11.315112,65
SHAPE01721,45.991604,11.315115,66
SHAPE01721,45.99186,11.314402,67
SHAPE01721,45.992065,11.313773,68
SHAPE01721,45.9921,11.313728,69
SHAPE01721,45.992146,11.313667,70
SHAPE01721,45.992184,11.313616,71
SHAPE01721,45.99239,11.31335,72
SHAPE01721,45.992413,11.313262,73
SHAPE01721,45.9925,11.312914,74
SHAPE01721,45.992527,11.312844,75
SHAPE01721,45.992634,11.312564,76
SHAPE01721,45.99279,11.312334,77
SHAPE01721,45.992996,11.312104,78
SHAPE01721,45.99308,11.311946,79
SHAPE01721,45.99311,11.311903,80
SHAPE01721,45.99311,11.311903,81
SHAPE01721,45.993298,11.311632,82
SHAPE01721,45.993443,11.311463,83
SHAPE01721,45.993587,11.311439,84
SHAPE01721,45.993687,11.31147,85
SHAPE01721,45.993744,11.311536,86
SHAPE01721,45.99396,11.311826,87
SHAPE01721,45.994396,11.312841,88
SHAPE01721,45.994602,11.313337,89
SHAPE01721,45.994835,11.313736,90
SHAPE01721,45.995014,11.313918,91
SHAPE01721,45.9953,11.314074,92
SHAPE01721,45.995777,11.314351,93
SHAPE01721,45.99609,11.314605,94
SHAPE01721,45.99632,11.314867,95
SHAPE01721,45.99647,11.31512,96
SHAPE01721,45.996544,11.315168,97
SHAPE01721,45.996674,11.315201,98
SHAPE01721,45.99698,11.315184,99
SHAPE01721,45.997562,11.315139,100
SHAPE01721,45.99904,11.315023,101
SHAPE01721,45.999023,11.315095,102
SHAPE01721,45.998886,11.315319,103
SHAPE01721,45.998817,11.315463,104
SHAPE01721,45.99867,11.315766,105
SHAPE01721,45.998486,11.316145,106
SHAPE01721,45.99833,11.316448,107
SHAPE01721,45.99827,11.316634,108
SHAPE01721,45.99821,11.316916,109
SHAPE01721,45.998184,11.317135,110
SHAPE01721,45.998165,11.317376,111
SHAPE01721,45.998142,11.317564,112
SHAPE01721,45.9981,11.317708,113
SHAPE01721,45.998028,11.317847,114
SHAPE01721,45.997936,11.317948,115
SHAPE01721,45.99773,11.318145,116
SHAPE01721,45.997562,11.318318,117
SHAPE01721,45.99749,11.318391,118
SHAPE01721,45.997387,11.318512,119
SHAPE01721,45.997284,11.318598,120
SHAPE01721,45.99717,11.318651,121
SHAPE01721,45.99708,11.318673,122
SHAPE01721,45.996967,11.318671,123
SHAPE01721,45.996597,11.318645,124
SHAPE01721,45.996437,11.318686,125
SHAPE01721,45.99634,11.318737,126
SHAPE01721,45.995895,11.319004,127
SHAPE01721,45.99587,11.319018,128
SHAPE01721,45.995842,11.319034,129
SHAPE01721,45.995663,11.319138,130
SHAPE01721,45.995594,11.319186,131
SHAPE01721,45.99548,11.319333,132
SHAPE01721,45.99548,11.319333,133
SHAPE01721,45.99538,11.319462,134
SHAPE01721,45.9953,11.319643,135
SHAPE01721,45.99521,11.319733,136
SHAPE01721,45.995068,11.319794,137
SHAPE01721,45.994823,11.319815,138
SHAPE01721,45.99479,11.319818,139
SHAPE01721,45.99434,11.319861,140
SHAPE01721,45.994278,11.319868,141
SHAPE01721,45.993767,11.319908,142
SHAPE01721,45.99374,11.319907,143
SHAPE01721,45.99312,11.319869,144
SHAPE01721,45.992687,11.319842,145
SHAPE01721,45.992558,11.319885,146
SHAPE01721,45.992443,11.320044,147
SHAPE01721,45.992397,11.320235,148
SHAPE01721,45.992374,11.320446,149
SHAPE01721,45.992348,11.320719,150
SHAPE01721,45.992344,11.320754,151
SHAPE01721,45.992344,11.320754,152
SHAPE01721,45.992348,11.320719,153
SHAPE01721,45.992374,11.320446,154
SHAPE01721,45.992397,11.320235,155
SHAPE01721,45.992443,11.320044,156
SHAPE01721,45.992558,11.319885,157
SHAPE01721,45.992687,11.319842,158
SHAPE01721,45.99312,11.319869,159
SHAPE01721,45.99374,11.319907,160
SHAPE01721,45.993767,11.319908,161
SHAPE01721,45.994278,11.319868,162
SHAPE01721,45.99434,11.319861,163
SHAPE01721,45.99479,11.319818,164
SHAPE01721,45.994823,11.319815,165
SHAPE01721,45.995068,11.319794,166
SHAPE01721,45.99521,11.319733,167
SHAPE01721,45.9953,11.319643,168
SHAPE01721,45.99538,11.319462,169
SHAPE01721,45.995594,11.319186,170
SHAPE01721,45.995663,11.319138,171
SHAPE01721,45.995842,11.319034,172
SHAPE01721,45.99587,11.319018,173
SHAPE01721,45.995895,11.319004,174
SHAPE01721,45.99634,11.318737,175
SHAPE01721,45.996437,11.318686,176
SHAPE01721,45.996597,11.318645,177
SHAPE01721,45.996967,11.318671,178
SHAPE01721,45.99708,11.318673,179
SHAPE01721,45.99717,11.318651,180
SHAPE01721,45.997284,11.318598,181
SHAPE01721,45.997387,11.318512,182
SHAPE01721,45.99749,11.318391,183
SHAPE01721,45.997562,11.318318,184
SHAPE01721,45.997677,11.3182,185
SHAPE01721,45.997677,11.3182,186
SHAPE01721,45.997562,11.318318,187
SHAPE01721,45.99749,11.318391,188
SHAPE01721,45.997482,11.318465,189
SHAPE01721,45.997475,11.318654,190
SHAPE01721,45.99745,11.318806,191
SHAPE01721,45.997425,11.318926,192
SHAPE01721,45.997414,11.318971,193
SHAPE01721,45.99735,11.31915,194
SHAPE01721,45.997276,11.319459,195
SHAPE01721,45.997215,11.319774,196
SHAPE01721,45.997158,11.320226,197
SHAPE01721,45.997097,11.320611,198
SHAPE01721,45.997063,11.320809,199
SHAPE01721,45.997044,11.320848,200
SHAPE01721,45.99697,11.321001,201
SHAPE01721,45.9969,11.32108,202
SHAPE01721,45.99684,11.321216,203
SHAPE01721,45.996796,11.321458,204
SHAPE01721,45.996758,11.321674,205
SHAPE01721,45.9968,11.321755,206
SHAPE01721,45.99703,11.321849,207
SHAPE01721,45.99731,11.321924,208
SHAPE01721,45.997547,11.321892,209
SHAPE01721,45.997707,11.321878,210
SHAPE01721,45.998123,11.322073,211
SHAPE01721,45.998302,11.322156,212
SHAPE01721,45.998863,11.322481,213
SHAPE01721,45.999004,11.322582,214
SHAPE01721,45.999226,11.322772,215
SHAPE01721,45.999393,11.322856,216
SHAPE01721,45.999565,11.322909,217
SHAPE01721,45.999813,11.322917,218
SHAPE01721,45.999935,11.322949,219
SHAPE01721,45.99984,11.323274,220
SHAPE01721,45.99974,11.323647,221
SHAPE01721,45.99951,11.324314,222
SHAPE01721,45.999405,11.324628,223
SHAPE01721,45.999348,11.324865,224
SHAPE01721,45.99931,11.325088,225
SHAPE01721,45.999283,11.325537,226
SHAPE01721,45.999195,11.326563,227
SHAPE01721,45.999165,11.327068,228
SHAPE01721,45.999153,11.327305,229
SHAPE01721,45.999184,11.327412,230
SHAPE01721,45.99921,11.327435,231
SHAPE01721,45.999237,11.32746,232
SHAPE01721,45.999332,11.327473,233
SHAPE01721,45.999596,11.327442,234
SHAPE01721,45.99986,11.327321,235
SHAPE01721,46.00007,11.327251,236
SHAPE01721,46.00029,11.327229,237
SHAPE01721,46.000496,11.327249,238
SHAPE01721,46.00056,11.327207,239
SHAPE01721,46.000618,11.327241,240
SHAPE01721,46.000694,11.327282,241
SHAPE01721,46.000748,11.327369,242
SHAPE01721,46.000763,11.327513,243
SHAPE01721,46.000736,11.32774,244
SHAPE01721,46.000706,11.328014,245
SHAPE01721,46.000656,11.328307,246
SHAPE01721,46.0006,11.328565,247
SHAPE01721,46.00054,11.328919,248
SHAPE01721,46.000523,11.329184,249
SHAPE01721,46.00053,11.329349,250
SHAPE01721,46.00056,11.32948,251
SHAPE01721,46.000668,11.329603,252
SHAPE01721,46.00082,11.329693,253
SHAPE01721,46.000893,11.329745,254
SHAPE01721,46.000908,11.329764,255
SHAPE01721,46.000908,11.329764,256
SHAPE01721,46.000942,11.329804,257
SHAPE01721,46.00097,11.329882,258
SHAPE01721,46.00093,11.330139,259
SHAPE01721,46.00093,11.330259,260
SHAPE01721,46.000927,11.330338,261
SHAPE01721,46.000927,11.330397,262
SHAPE01721,46.000927,11.330721,263
SHAPE01721,46.000935,11.330814,264
SHAPE01721,46.000946,11.330944,265
SHAPE01721,46.000954,11.331299,266
SHAPE01721,46.00096,11.331488,267
SHAPE01721,46.00096,11.331581,268
SHAPE01721,46.00097,11.331761,269
SHAPE01721,46.000977,11.332001,270
SHAPE01721,46.000977,11.332021,271
SHAPE01721,46.000988,11.332333,272
SHAPE01721,46.001,11.332623,273
SHAPE01721,46.00101,11.332738,274
SHAPE01721,46.001415,11.332826,275
SHAPE01721,46.001457,11.33283,276
SHAPE01721,46.001625,11.332851,277
SHAPE01721,46.001873,11.332886,278
SHAPE01721,46.00197,11.332937,279
SHAPE01721,46.002068,11.333052,280
SHAPE01721,46.002224,11.33332,281
SHAPE01721,46.00232,11.333473,282
SHAPE01721,46.002396,11.333594,283
SHAPE01721,46.00248,11.333754,284
SHAPE01721,46.002605,11.3339,285
SHAPE01721,46.0027,11.333973,286
SHAPE01721,46.0028,11.334027,287
SHAPE01721,46.00285,11.334049,288
SHAPE01721,46.00287,11.334057,289
SHAPE01721,46.003113,11.334163,290
SHAPE01721,46.003166,11.334177,291
SHAPE01721,46.003242,11.334207,292
SHAPE01721,46.00331,11.334267,293
SHAPE01721,46.003403,11.334346,294
SHAPE01721,46.003586,11.334511,295
SHAPE01721,46.003895,11.334805,296
SHAPE01721,46.004044,11.334967,297
SHAPE01721,46.004112,11.335041,298
SHAPE01721,46.004158,11.335094,299
SHAPE01721,46.004173,11.335111,300
SHAPE01721,46.004196,11.335135,301
SHAPE01721,46.004387,11.335497,302
SHAPE01721,46.004448,11.335436,303
SHAPE01721,46.00448,11.335498,304
SHAPE01721,46.00457,11.33565,305
SHAPE01721,46.00457,11.33565,306
SHAPE01721,46.00448,11.335498,307
SHAPE01721,46.004448,11.335436,308
SHAPE01721,46.004498,11.33536,309
SHAPE01721,46.004593,11.335129,310
SHAPE01721,46.00464,11.334998,311
SHAPE01721,46.004646,11.334961,312
SHAPE01721,46.004684,11.334823,313
SHAPE01721,46.004704,11.334566,314
SHAPE01721,46.004704,11.334543,315
SHAPE01721,46.004707,11.334504,316
SHAPE01721,46.00472,11.334139,317
SHAPE01721,46.00472,11.334078,318
SHAPE01721,46.004723,11.333999,319
SHAPE01721,46.004726,11.333668,320
SHAPE01721,46.004745,11.333421,321
SHAPE01721,46.004765,11.333159,322
SHAPE01721,46.004826,11.332939,323
SHAPE01721,46.004913,11.332763,324
SHAPE01721,46.004986,11.332682,325
SHAPE01721,46.005043,11.332619,326
SHAPE01721,46.005203,11.332446,327
SHAPE01721,46.005283,11.332317,328
SHAPE01721,46.005367,11.332086,329
SHAPE01721,46.00559,11.33092,330
SHAPE01721,46.00566,11.330405,331
SHAPE01721,46.005684,11.330105,332
SHAPE01721,46.00561,11.329796,333
SHAPE01721,46.00495,11.327929,334
SHAPE01721,46.004837,11.327616,335
SHAPE01721,46.004814,11.327497,336
SHAPE01721,46.004776,11.327293,337
SHAPE01721,46.004776,11.326974,338
SHAPE01721,46.004826,11.326718,339
SHAPE01721,46.00497,11.326091,340
SHAPE01721,46.005226,11.325063,341
SHAPE01721,46.005257,11.324924,342
SHAPE01721,46.005352,11.324319,343
SHAPE01721,46.005444,11.323725,344
SHAPE01721,46.00554,11.323385,345
SHAPE01721,46.005554,11.323313,346
SHAPE01721,46.005756,11.322712,347
SHAPE01721,46.005814,11.322541,348
SHAPE01721,46.00601,11.321961,349
SHAPE01721,46.006184,11.321612,350
SHAPE01721,46.0066,11.321038,351
SHAPE01721,46.00716,11.320316,352
SHAPE01721,46.00752,11.319814,353
SHAPE01721,46.00764,11.319546,354
SHAPE01721,46.00771,11.319333,355
SHAPE01721,46.007805,11.318963,356
SHAPE01721,46.00783,11.318291,357
SHAPE01721,46.007816,11.31637,358
SHAPE01721,46.008347,11.316246,359
SHAPE01721,46.00888,11.316139,360
SHAPE01721,46.008896,11.316254,361
SHAPE01721,46.008896,11.316254,362
SHAPE01721,46.00888,11.316139,363
SHAPE01721,46.008858,11.315965,364
SHAPE01721,46.00884,11.315803,365
SHAPE01721,46.00876,11.315236,366
SHAPE01721,46.008633,11.314279,367
SHAPE01721,46.008602,11.313988,368
SHAPE01721,46.00857,11.31381,369
SHAPE01721,46.008514,11.313406,370
SHAPE01721,46.008488,11.313205,371
SHAPE01721,46.008434,11.312815,372
SHAPE01721,46.008396,11.312546,373
SHAPE01721,46.008472,11.31248,374
SHAPE01721,46.008556,11.312305,375
SHAPE01721,46.008656,11.311992,376
SHAPE01721,46.008728,11.311574,377
SHAPE01721,46.008804,11.311039,378
SHAPE01721,46.00887,11.310261,379
SHAPE01721,46.00899,11.309521,380
SHAPE01721,46.009003,11.309446,381
SHAPE01721,46.00903,11.309472,382
SHAPE01721,46.00906,11.309484,383
SHAPE01721,46.009083,11.309484,384
SHAPE01721,46.0091,11.309475,385
SHAPE01721,46.00912,11.30946,386
SHAPE01721,46.009144,11.30943,387
SHAPE01721,46.009155,11.309392,388
SHAPE01721,46.00916,11.30935,389
SHAPE01721,46.009155,11.309309,390
SHAPE01721,46.00914,11.30927,391
SHAPE01721,46.009113,11.30924,392
SHAPE01721,46.009087,11.309224,393
SHAPE01721,46.00911,11.309041,394
SHAPE01721,46.009167,11.308647,395
SHAPE01721,46.009167,11.308647,396
SHAPE01721,46.00925,11.308042,397
SHAPE01721,46.009518,11.306782,398
SHAPE01721,46.009678,11.305577,399
SHAPE01721,46.009064,11.305481,400
SHAPE01721,46.008545,11.30539,401
SHAPE01721,46.008427,11.305369,402
SHAPE01721,46.00863,11.303236,403
SHAPE01721,46.0087,11.302657,404
SHAPE01721,46.008724,11.302495,405
SHAPE01721,46.00875,11.302382,406
SHAPE01721,46.00877,11.302279,407
SHAPE01721,46.008854,11.301881,408
SHAPE01721,46.009014,11.301382,409
SHAPE01721,46.0092,11.300888,410
SHAPE01721,46.00952,11.30022,411
SHAPE01721,46.010017,11.299169,412
SHAPE01721,46.010036,11.299128,413
SHAPE01724,45.808037,10.970854,1
SHAPE01724,45.808075,10.970905,2
SHAPE01724,45.808117,10.970937,3
SHAPE01724,45.808186,10.97099,4
SHAPE01724,45.80839,10.970983,5
SHAPE01724,45.808613,10.970993,6
SHAPE01724,45.8088,10.970955,7
SHAPE01724,45.80886,10.970918,8
SHAPE01724,45.8089,10.970838,9
SHAPE01724,45.808903,10.970731,10
SHAPE01724,45.808903,10.970596,11
SHAPE01724,45.808895,10.970386,12
SHAPE01724,45.80891,10.97023,13
SHAPE01724,45.809002,10.969949,14
SHAPE01724,45.809032,10.96977,15
SHAPE01724,45.80903,10.969623,16
SHAPE01724,45.809,10.969506,17
SHAPE01724,45.808937,10.969386,18
SHAPE01724,45.808865,10.969256,19
SHAPE01724,45.808765,10.968938,20
SHAPE01724,45.808716,10.968762,21
SHAPE01724,45.808754,10.968328,22
SHAPE01724,45.80874,10.96805,23
SHAPE01724,45.808693,10.967857,24
SHAPE01724,45.808693,10.967857,25
SHAPE01724,45.808613,10.967515,26
SHAPE01724,45.80859,10.967175,27
SHAPE01724,45.80861,10.966817,28
SHAPE01724,45.80869,10.966297,29
SHAPE01724,45.80871,10.966139,30
SHAPE01724,45.80869,10.965893,31
SHAPE01724,45.808712,10.965514,32
SHAPE01724,45.808826,10.965123,33
SHAPE01724,45.80888,10.964607,34
SHAPE01724,45.809017,10.96435,35
SHAPE01724,45.809116,10.964107,36
SHAPE01724,45.809174,10.963905,37
SHAPE01724,45.80921,10.963685,38
SHAPE01724,45.80921,10.963548,39
SHAPE01724,45.80918,10.963373,40
SHAPE01724,45.80907,10.963144,41
SHAPE01724,45.808994,10.962925,42
SHAPE01724,45.808983,10.962754,43
SHAPE01724,45.809013,10.961954,44
SHAPE01724,45.809116,10.961475,45
SHAPE01724,45.809128,10.961247,46
SHAPE01724,45.809105,10.961065,47
SHAPE01724,45.809044,10.960585,48
SHAPE01724,45.80901,10.960402,49
SHAPE01724,45.808956,10.960253,50
SHAPE01724,45.808876,10.96012,51
SHAPE01724,45.808563,10.959682,52
SHAPE01724,45.8085,10.959538,53
SHAPE01724,45.808483,10.959483,54
SHAPE01724,45.808464,10.959412,55
SHAPE01724,45.80844,10.959195,56
SHAPE01724,45.80837,10.958952,57
SHAPE01724,45.80814,10.958523,58
SHAPE01724,45.807713,10.957622,59
SHAPE01724,45.80769,10.957485,60
SHAPE01724,45.807636,10.957193,61
SHAPE01724,45.807636,10.956732,62
SHAPE01724,45.807613,10.956487,63
SHAPE01724,45.807556,10.956286,64
SHAPE01724,45.80745,10.956059,65
SHAPE01724,45.80741,10.955861,66
SHAPE01724,45.8074,10.955684,67
SHAPE01724,45.80742,10.955259,68
SHAPE01724,45.80743,10.955104,69
SHAPE01724,45.807365,10.954984,70
SHAPE01724,45.807255,10.954821,71
SHAPE01724,45.8072,10.954729,72
SHAPE01724,45.807148,10.954643,73
SHAPE01724,45.807137,10.954445,74
SHAPE01724,45.807167,10.954253,75
SHAPE01724,45.80717,10.954055,76
SHAPE01724,45.8071,10.953737,77
SHAPE01724,45.80702,10.953504,78
SHAPE01724,45.80692,10.953378,79
SHAPE01724,45.806805,10.953271,80
SHAPE01724,45.806698,10.953204,81
SHAPE01724,45.8066,10.953121,82
SHAPE01724,45.806484,10.953087,83
SHAPE01724,45.806232,10.953092,84
SHAPE01724,45.80615,10.953097,85
SHAPE01724,45.806084,10.953051,86
SHAPE01724,45.806046,10.952957,87
SHAPE01724,45.806046,10.952857,88
SHAPE01724,45.806087,10.952685,89
SHAPE01724,45.806137,10.952515,90
SHAPE01724,45.806213,10.952301,91
SHAPE01724,45.80629,10.952168,92
SHAPE01724,45.80629,10.952168,93
SHAPE01724,45.806313,10.952127,94
SHAPE01724,45.80638,10.952077,95
SHAPE01724,45.80645,10.952045,96
SHAPE01724,45.806595,10.952062,97
SHAPE01724,45.80681,10.952182,98
SHAPE01724,45.80722,10.952547,99
SHAPE01724,45.807533,10.952999,100
SHAPE01724,45.80775,10.953113,101
SHAPE01724,45.808113,10.953253,102
SHAPE01724,45.808247,10.953395,103
SHAPE01724,45.808247,10.953395,104
SHAPE01724,45.808315,10.95347,105
SHAPE01724,45.80865,10.953732,106
SHAPE01724,45.808773,10.953819,107
SHAPE01724,45.808823,10.953845,108
SHAPE01724,45.808872,10.953856,109
SHAPE01724,45.808914,10.953853,110
SHAPE01724,45.809128,10.953737,111
SHAPE01724,45.80921,10.953697,112
SHAPE01724,45.80928,10.953675,113
SHAPE01724,45.809475,10.953646,114
SHAPE01724,45.80959,10.953657,115
SHAPE01724,45.809704,10.95368,116
SHAPE01724,45.80979,10.953737,117
SHAPE01724,45.8099,10.953855,118
SHAPE01724,45.809998,10.953952,119
SHAPE01724,45.81008,10.954006,120
SHAPE01724,45.810326,10.953996,121
SHAPE01724,45.810616,10.953972,122
SHAPE01724,45.81069,10.953952,123
SHAPE01724,45.810772,10.953917,124
SHAPE01724,45.810917,10.953799,125
SHAPE01724,45.811115,10.953608,126
SHAPE01724,45.811256,10.953491,127
SHAPE01724,45.811333,10.95343,128
SHAPE01724,45.81142,10.953394,129
SHAPE01724,45.811504,10.953389,130
SHAPE01724,45.811634,10.953397,131
SHAPE01724,45.811783,10.953372,132
SHAPE01724,45.81209,10.952988,133
SHAPE01724,45.81218,10.95287,134
SHAPE01724,45.81224,10.952816,135
SHAPE01724,45.812305,10.952795,136
SHAPE01724,45.812542,10.952795,137
SHAPE01724,45.812664,10.952723,138
SHAPE01724,45.812744,10.952615,139
SHAPE01724,45.812843,10.952492,140
SHAPE01724,45.81289,10.952484,141
SHAPE01724,45.812923,10.952529,142
SHAPE01724,45.81294,10.952607,143
SHAPE01724,45.81291,10.952685,144
SHAPE01724,45.81273,10.952872,145
SHAPE01724,45.812542,10.953046,146
SHAPE01724,45.812187,10.953347,147
SHAPE01724,45.812153,10.953376,148
SHAPE01724,45.812134,10.953415,149
SHAPE01724,45.812122,10.953475,150
SHAPE01724,45.81213,10.953522,151
SHAPE01724,45.81215,10.953571,152
SHAPE01724,45.81217,10.953603,153
SHAPE01724,45.81219,10.953621,154
SHAPE01724,45.81217,10.953772,155
SHAPE01724,45.81209,10.953943,156
SHAPE01724,45.81206,10.954096,157
SHAPE01724,45.81206,10.954222,158
SHAPE01724,45.812077,10.954417,159
SHAPE01724,45.812134,10.954569,160
SHAPE01724,45.812424,10.955006,161
SHAPE01724,45.812492,10.955117,162
SHAPE01724,45.81262,10.955387,163
SHAPE01724,45.81268,10.955517,164
SHAPE01724,45.812862,10.955729,165
SHAPE01724,45.81314,10.955941,166
SHAPE01724,45.813232,10.956039,167
SHAPE01724,45.81326,10.95608,168
SHAPE01724,45.81328,10.956128,169
SHAPE01724,45.8133,10.956216,170
SHAPE01724,45.813316,10.956344,171
SHAPE01724,45.813324,10.956444,172
SHAPE01724,45.813305,10.95662,173
SHAPE01724,45.813263,10.956981,174
SHAPE01724,45.813236,10.957587,175
SHAPE01724,45.813194,10.95817,176
SHAPE01724,45.813175,10.958303,177
SHAPE01724,45.813152,10.958393,178
SHAPE01724,45.813114,10.958513,179
SHAPE01724,45.813103,10.958648,180
SHAPE01724,45.813107,10.958774,181
SHAPE01724,45.813126,10.95888,182
SHAPE01724,45.813313,10.959467,183
SHAPE01724,45.81341,10.959915,184
SHAPE01724,45.813465,10.960012,185
SHAPE01724,45.81371,10.960317,186
SHAPE01724,45.813732,10.960391,187
SHAPE01724,45.813736,10.960463,188
SHAPE01724,45.8137,10.960569,189
SHAPE01724,45.81363,10.960814,190
SHAPE01724,45.813618,10.960908,191
SHAPE01724,45.813625,10.961005,192
SHAPE01724,45.81376,10.961525,193
SHAPE01724,45.81377,10.961683,194
SHAPE01724,45.81378,10.961843,195
SHAPE01724,45.81378,10.961945,196
SHAPE01724,45.81376,10.962068,197
SHAPE01724,45.81365,10.962441,198
SHAPE01724,45.813663,10.962567,199
SHAPE01724,45.81374,10.962695,200
SHAPE01724,45.813847,10.962877,201
SHAPE01724,45.813946,10.963049,202
SHAPE01724,45.814224,10.963441,203
SHAPE01724,45.81438,10.963626,204
SHAPE01724,45.814426,10.963793,205
SHAPE01724,45.814423,10.963956,206
SHAPE01724,45.814423,10.963956,207
SHAPE01724,45.814423,10.963998,208
SHAPE01724,45.814423,10.964114,209
SHAPE01724,45.81444,10.96417,210
SHAPE01724,45.814667,10.964432,211
SHAPE01724,45.814777,10.964782,212
SHAPE01724,45.814953,10.965034,213
SHAPE01724,45.81501,10.965117,214
SHAPE01724,45.815144,10.965389,215
SHAPE01724,45.815193,10.965568,216
SHAPE01724,45.81522,10.965782,217
SHAPE01724,45.8152,10.965981,218
SHAPE01724,45.815197,10.966114,219
SHAPE01724,45.815205,10.966176,220
SHAPE01724,45.815247,10.96626,221
SHAPE01724,45.81529,10.966305,222
SHAPE01724,45.815395,10.966386,223
SHAPE01724,45.81545,10.966396,224
SHAPE01724,45.815613,10.966439,225
SHAPE01724,45.81573,10.96656,226
SHAPE01724,45.81581,10.96671,227
SHAPE01724,45.815845,10.966856,228
SHAPE01724,45.816097,10.967741,229
SHAPE01724,45.816227,10.967961,230
SHAPE01724,45.81631,10.968134,231
SHAPE01724,45.816517,10.968395,232
SHAPE01724,45.816853,10.968748,233
SHAPE01724,45.81696,10.96886,234
SHAPE01724,45.817,10.968966,235
SHAPE01724,45.817028,10.969126,236
SHAPE01724,45.817024,10.969292,237
SHAPE01724,45.81702,10.969316,238
SHAPE01724,45.81702,10.969316,239
SHAPE01724,45.817024,10.969292,240
SHAPE01724,45.817097,10.969328,241
SHAPE01724,45.817154,10.969468,242
SHAPE01724,45.81727,10.969688,243
SHAPE01724,45.8174,10.969927,244
SHAPE01724,45.81748,10.969963,245
SHAPE01724,45.817593,10.96997,246
SHAPE01724,45.8179,10.969779,247
SHAPE01724,45.818024,10.969653,248
SHAPE01724,45.818115,10.969556,249
SHAPE01724,45.81823,10.969441,250
SHAPE01724,45.81837,10.96938,251
SHAPE01724,45.818527,10.969339,252
SHAPE01724,45.8186,10.969334,253
SHAPE01724,45.818638,10.969353,254
SHAPE01724,45.81865,10.969365,255
SHAPE01724,45.818672,10.969411,256
SHAPE01724,45.818672,10.969467,257
SHAPE01724,45.81865,10.96953,258
SHAPE01724,45.81861,10.969581,259
SHAPE01724,45.818474,10.969677,260
SHAPE01724,45.81841,10.969751,261
SHAPE01724,45.818363,10.969838,262
SHAPE01724,45.818348,10.970013,263
SHAPE01724,45.818348,10.970188,264
SHAPE01724,45.818367,10.970361,265
SHAPE01724,45.818436,10.970596,266
SHAPE01724,45.81857,10.970824,267
SHAPE01724,45.81944,10.972236,268
SHAPE01724,45.8195,10.972425,269
SHAPE01724,45.8195,10.972635,270
SHAPE01724,45.81941,10.973272,271
SHAPE01724,45.819374,10.973485,272
SHAPE01724,45.819332,10.973781,273
SHAPE01724,45.819206,10.974187,274
SHAPE01724,45.81917,10.974287,275
SHAPE01724,45.819084,10.97438,276
SHAPE01724,45.819046,10.974482,277
SHAPE01724,45.81902,10.974651,278
SHAPE01724,45.819016,10.974759,279
SHAPE01724,45.81902,10.974873,280
SHAPE01724,45.81905,10.974997,281
SHAPE01724,45.819057,10.975008,282
SHAPE01724,45.819057,10.975008,283
SHAPE01724,45.819107,10.975091,284
SHAPE01724,45.81918,10.975194,285
SHAPE01724,45.819317,10.975362,286
SHAPE01724,45.81935,10.97538,287
SHAPE01724,45.81938,10.975399,288
SHAPE01724,45.819454,10.9754,289
SHAPE01724,45.819656,10.975461,290
SHAPE01724,45.819813,10.97553,291
SHAPE01724,45.81984,10.975542,292
SHAPE01724,45.820004,10.975491,293
SHAPE01724,45.820076,10.975557,294
SHAPE01724,45.82006,10.975656,295
SHAPE01724,45.82006,10.975656,296
SHAPE01724,45.820076,10.975557,297
SHAPE01724,45.820084,10.975506,298
SHAPE01724,45.820114,10.975413,299
SHAPE01724,45.820168,10.975307,300
SHAPE01724,45.82021,10.975199,301
SHAPE01724,45.820232,10.97508,302
SHAPE01724,45.82025,10.97463,303
SHAPE01724,45.820297,10.974384,304
SHAPE01724,45.820366,10.974016,305
SHAPE01724,45.820396,10.973865,306
SHAPE01724,45.82042,10.973365,307
SHAPE01724,45.820427,10.973244,308
SHAPE01724,45.82045,10.973083,309
SHAPE01724,45.820473,10.972909,310
SHAPE01724,45.82048,10.972824,311
SHAPE01724,45.820507,10.972637,312
SHAPE01724,45.820545,10.97239,313
SHAPE01724,45.82058,10.97221,314
SHAPE01724,45.820614,10.972078,315
SHAPE01724,45.82063,10.971948,316
SHAPE01724,45.82063,10.971865,317
SHAPE01724,45.820618,10.971786,318
SHAPE01724,45.820576,10.971644,319
SHAPE01724,45.820507,10.971429,320
SHAPE01724,45.82048,10.971252,321
SHAPE01724,45.820484,10.971081,322
SHAPE01724,45.820568,10.97079,323
SHAPE01724,45.820568,10.97079,324
SHAPE01724,45.820595,10.970694,325
SHAPE01724,45.82088,10.969719,326
SHAPE01724,45.82098,10.96946,327
SHAPE01724,45.82116,10.969194,328
SHAPE01724,45.821472,10.968781,329
SHAPE01724,45.821487,10.968741,330
SHAPE01724,45.821507,10.968693,331
SHAPE01724,45.82153,10.968574,332
SHAPE01724,45.821533,10.96841,333
SHAPE01724,45.821484,10.968098,334
SHAPE01724,45.82145,10.967905,335
SHAPE01724,45.821392,10.967651,336
SHAPE01724,45.82135,10.967446,337
SHAPE01724,45.821346,10.967367,338
SHAPE01724,45.82138,10.967191,339
SHAPE01724,45.82135,10.967048,340
SHAPE01724,45.82135,10.967048,341
SHAPE01724,45.821323,10.966988,342
SHAPE01724,45.821278,10.966915,343
SHAPE01724,45.821327,10.966927,344
SHAPE01724,45.82138,10.96693,345
SHAPE01724,45.821484,10.966917,346
SHAPE01724,45.8216,10.966874,347
SHAPE01724,45.821667,10.966844,348
SHAPE01724,45.821953,10.966721,349
SHAPE01724,45.822002,10.966704,350
SHAPE01724,45.82281,10.966408,351
SHAPE01724,45.82346,10.965993,352
SHAPE01724,45.82351,10.965961,353
SHAPE01724,45.823677,10.965899,354
SHAPE01724,45.823856,10.965878,355
SHAPE01724,45.824406,10.965877,356
SHAPE01724,45.82462,10.965837,357
SHAPE01724,45.825012,10.965723,358
SHAPE01724,45.825634,10.965542,359
SHAPE01724,45.82583,10.965458,360
SHAPE01724,45.826134,10.965304,361
SHAPE01724,45.826393,10.96522,362
SHAPE01724,45.82663,10.965179,363
SHAPE01724,45.827145,10.965218,364
SHAPE01724,45.827927,10.965322,365
SHAPE01724,45.828278,10.965487,366
SHAPE01724,45.828632,10.965598,367
SHAPE01724,45.82915,10.965645,368
SHAPE01724,45.829674,10.965641,369
SHAPE01724,45.829826,10.965637,370
SHAPE01724,45.831017,10.965298,371
SHAPE01724,45.83124,10.965293,372
SHAPE01724,45.831528,10.96539,373
SHAPE01724,45.83256,10.965867,374
SHAPE01724,45.83274,10.965883,375
SHAPE01724,45.833115,10.965851,376
SHAPE01724,45.833202,10.965889,377
SHAPE01724,45.833244,10.965994,378
SHAPE01724,45.833237,10.966094,379
SHAPE01724,45.83316,10.966176,380
SHAPE01724,45.83307,10.966187,381
SHAPE01724,45.83268,10.966166,382
SHAPE01724,45.832203,10.966201,383
SHAPE01724,45.83182,10.966238,384
SHAPE01724,45.831676,10.966282,385
SHAPE01724,45.831627,10.966406,386
SHAPE01724,45.831642,10.966548,387
SHAPE01724,45.83172,10.966632,388
SHAPE01724,45.832397,10.966565,389
SHAPE01724,45.833,10.966602,390
SHAPE01724,45.833855,10.966739,391
SHAPE01724,45.83429,10.966743,392
SHAPE01724,45.835464,10.96672,393
SHAPE01724,45.836018,10.966636,394
SHAPE01724,45.835983,10.966691,395
SHAPE01724,45.835865,10.96674,396
SHAPE01724,45.83555,10.966848,397
SHAPE01724,45.83516,10.967098,398
SHAPE01724,45.835,10.96711,399
SHAPE01724,45.834614,10.96711,400
SHAPE01724,45.8346,10.967177,401
SHAPE01724,45.834713,10.967226,402
SHAPE01724,45.835022,10.96728,403
SHAPE01724,45.83531,10.96739,404
SHAPE01724,45.83567,10.967439,405
SHAPE01724,45.83607,10.967237,406
SHAPE01724,45.83615,10.967244,407
SHAPE01724,45.8367,10.967511,408
SHAPE01724,45.83686,10.967697,409
SHAPE01724,45.83702,10.967937,410
SHAPE01724,45.83709,10.968151,411
SHAPE01724,45.837337,10.968448,412
SHAPE01724,45.8374,10.968523,413
SHAPE01724,45.837334,10.968572,414
SHAPE01724,45.837288,10.968675,415
SHAPE01724,45.83727,10.968802,416
SHAPE01724,45.837296,10.968922,417
SHAPE01724,45.837337,10.969006,418
SHAPE01724,45.83764,10.969164,419
SHAPE01725,46.16845,11.005321,1
SHAPE01725,46.16841,11.005283,2
SHAPE01725,46.168365,11.005241,3
SHAPE01725,46.16785,11.004733,4
SHAPE01725,46.167797,11.004679,5
SHAPE01725,46.1671,11.003982,6
SHAPE01725,46.166603,11.00359,7
SHAPE01725,46.166336,11.003385,8
SHAPE01725,46.166073,11.003201,9
SHAPE01725,46.165867,11.003117,10
SHAPE01725,46.1658,11.003131,11
SHAPE01725,46.165718,11.003144,12
SHAPE01725,46.16565,11.003156,13
SHAPE01725,46.16549,11.003199,14
SHAPE01725,46.16524,11.003252,15
SHAPE01725,46.165165,11.003269,16
SHAPE01725,46.165073,11.003288,17
SHAPE01725,46.164913,11.003323,18
SHAPE01725,46.16479,11.003302,19
SHAPE01725,46.16463,11.003166,20
SHAPE01725,46.16461,11.003152,21
SHAPE01725,46.16456,11.003097,22
SHAPE01725,46.16453,11.003141,23
SHAPE01725,46.164135,11.003636,24
SHAPE01725,46.164146,11.003694,25
SHAPE01725,46.164177,11.003948,26
SHAPE01725,46.164177,11.004112,27
SHAPE01725,46.164154,11.00433,28
SHAPE01725,46.16413,11.004459,29
SHAPE01725,46.16413,11.004459,30
SHAPE01725,46.16407,11.004785,31
SHAPE01725,46.16403,11.004992,32
SHAPE01725,46.163994,11.005185,33
SHAPE01725,46.16397,11.005486,34
SHAPE01725,46.16401,11.005834,35
SHAPE01725,46.164135,11.006228,36
SHAPE01725,46.164356,11.006615,37
SHAPE01725,46.164543,11.006857,38
SHAPE01725,46.164623,11.006924,39
SHAPE01725,46.164642,11.006941,40
SHAPE01725,46.16474,11.007026,41
SHAPE01725,46.16488,11.007137,42
SHAPE01725,46.16505,11.007224,43
SHAPE01725,46.16588,11.007527,44
SHAPE01725,46.165928,11.007546,45
SHAPE01725,46.166676,11.00782,46
SHAPE01725,46.1673,11.00805,47
SHAPE01725,46.167374,11.008076,48
SHAPE01725,46.167675,11.008187,49
SHAPE01725,46.167915,11.008337,50
SHAPE01725,46.168068,11.008447,51
SHAPE01725,46.168045,11.008348,52
SHAPE01725,46.168045,11.008348,53
SHAPE01725,46.168068,11.008447,54
SHAPE01725,46.168243,11.008638,55
SHAPE01725,46.16866,11.009195,56
SHAPE01725,46.1689,11.009493,57
SHAPE01725,46.169815,11.010599,58
SHAPE01725,46.17058,11.011343,59
SHAPE01725,46.170914,11.011648,60
SHAPE01725,46.171112,11.011883,61
SHAPE01725,46.171227,11.012153,62
SHAPE01725,46.171272,11.01238,63
SHAPE01725,46.17127,11.012629,64
SHAPE01725,46.17119,11.013183,65
SHAPE01725,46.171,11.014281,66
SHAPE01725,46.170868,11.015143,67
SHAPE01725,46.170837,11.015336,68
SHAPE01725,46.170746,11.015689,69
SHAPE01725,46.17061,11.016022,70
SHAPE01725,46.170414,11.016329,71
SHAPE01725,46.170097,11.016686,72
SHAPE01725,46.169903,11.016905,73
SHAPE01725,46.169857,11.016948,74
SHAPE01725,46.169823,11.016979,75
SHAPE01725,46.169823,11.016979,76
SHAPE01725,46.169456,11.017326,77
SHAPE01725,46.16935,11.017412,78
SHAPE01725,46.169212,11.017584,79
SHAPE01725,46.16914,11.01779,80
SHAPE01725,46.169075,11.018116,81
SHAPE01725,46.16908,11.01827,82
SHAPE01725,46.16911,11.018442,83
SHAPE01725,46.169147,11.018562,84
SHAPE01725,46.169224,11.018734,85
SHAPE01725,46.169468,11.019052,86
SHAPE01725,46.169823,11.019309,87
SHAPE01725,46.170174,11.019601,88
SHAPE01725,46.170532,11.020073,89
SHAPE01725,46.1706,11.020227,90
SHAPE01725,46.17078,11.02057,91
SHAPE01725,46.171127,11.02125,92
SHAPE01725,46.17126,11.021503,93
SHAPE01725,46.171436,11.021816,94
SHAPE01725,46.17158,11.022116,95
SHAPE01725,46.171707,11.022249,96
SHAPE01725,46.172,11.022466,97
SHAPE01725,46.172184,11.022704,98
SHAPE01725,46.17405,11.025631,99
SHAPE01725,46.174217,11.025962,100
SHAPE01725,46.174286,11.026237,101
SHAPE01725,46.174313,11.026545,102
SHAPE01725,46.174305,11.026888,103
SHAPE01725,46.17426,11.027446,104
SHAPE01725,46.174274,11.0276,105
SHAPE01725,46.1744,11.028175,106
SHAPE01725,46.17441,11.028313,107
SHAPE01725,46.174393,11.028656,108
SHAPE01725,46.174408,11.028948,109
SHAPE01725,46.17447,11.029265,110
SHAPE01725,46.17457,11.029481,111
SHAPE01725,46.174686,11.029647,112
SHAPE01725,46.17478,11.029772,113
SHAPE01725,46.174953,11.029855,114
SHAPE01725,46.17516,11.029909,115
SHAPE01725,46.17538,11.029892,116
SHAPE01725,46.175617,11.029832,117
SHAPE01725,46.175858,11.029815,118
SHAPE01725,46.176052,11.029858,119
SHAPE01725,46.17613,11.029901,120
SHAPE01725,46.17619,11.029978,121
SHAPE01725,46.17632,11.030244,122
SHAPE01725,46.17636,11.030338,123
SHAPE01725,46.17645,11.03075,124
SHAPE01725,46.176582,11.030948,125
SHAPE01725,46.1767,11.031197,126
SHAPE01725,46.176754,11.031488,127
SHAPE01725,46.176777,11.032021,128
SHAPE01725,46.176853,11.032415,129
SHAPE01725,46.176975,11.032836,130
SHAPE01725,46.177097,11.033188,131
SHAPE01725,46.177246,11.033445,132
SHAPE01725,46.177372,11.033729,133
SHAPE01725,46.177486,11.033892,134
SHAPE01725,46.17754,11.034029,135
SHAPE01725,46.177704,11.034286,136
SHAPE01725,46.177776,11.034458,137
SHAPE01725,46.177822,11.034681,138
SHAPE01725,46.17798,11.035171,139
SHAPE01725,46.17816,11.035608,140
SHAPE01725,46.178204,11.035746,141
SHAPE01725,46.17818,11.036364,142
SHAPE01725,46.178185,11.036518,143
SHAPE01725,46.17821,11.036677,144
SHAPE01725,46.178257,11.03687,145
SHAPE01725,46.178314,11.037038,146
SHAPE01725,46.17849,11.037316,147
SHAPE01725,46.178555,11.037685,148
SHAPE01725,46.178627,11.0379,149
SHAPE01725,46.17866,11.038183,150
SHAPE01725,46.178715,11.038329,151
SHAPE01725,46.178776,11.038921,152
SHAPE01725,46.17877,11.039059,153
SHAPE01725,46.178722,11.039213,154
SHAPE01725,46.17863,11.039333,155
SHAPE01725,46.17845,11.039531,156
SHAPE01725,46.178272,11.039803,157
SHAPE01725,46.178207,11.039994,158
SHAPE01725,46.178192,11.040166,159
SHAPE01725,46.17821,11.040299,160
SHAPE01725,46.17826,11.040452,161
SHAPE01725,46.17834,11.040582,162
SHAPE01725,46.178425,11.040662,163
SHAPE01725,46.178535,11.040767,164
SHAPE01725,46.17881,11.040998,165
SHAPE01725,46.17916,11.041119,166
SHAPE01725,46.179226,11.041162,167
SHAPE01725,46.179287,11.04129,168
SHAPE01725,46.179302,11.041386,169
SHAPE01725,46.17927,11.041541,170
SHAPE01725,46.17917,11.041794,171
SHAPE01725,46.1791,11.041943,172
SHAPE01725,46.17898,11.042269,173
SHAPE01725,46.178894,11.042664,174
SHAPE01725,46.178844,11.043069,175
SHAPE01725,46.178806,11.043522,176
SHAPE01725,46.178787,11.043984,177
SHAPE01725,46.1788,11.044302,178
SHAPE01725,46.178806,11.04447,179
SHAPE01725,46.17882,11.044666,180
SHAPE01725,46.178806,11.044796,181
SHAPE01725,46.17875,11.044972,182
SHAPE01725,46.178505,11.045358,183
SHAPE01725,46.178226,11.045984,184
SHAPE01725,46.17785,11.046258,185
SHAPE01725,46.177704,11.046466,186
SHAPE01725,46.177467,11.04678,187
SHAPE01725,46.177364,11.046835,188
SHAPE01725,46.177177,11.046947,189
SHAPE01725,46.177135,11.047029,190
SHAPE01725,46.17703,11.047317,191
SHAPE01725,46.176918,11.047625,192
SHAPE01725,46.176792,11.048034,193
SHAPE01725,46.176746,11.048335,194
SHAPE01725,46.17673,11.048624,195
SHAPE01725,46.17673,11.04897,196
SHAPE01725,46.176723,11.049315,197
SHAPE01725,46.17669,11.049486,198
SHAPE01725,46.176666,11.049563,199
SHAPE01725,46.17657,11.049769,200
SHAPE01725,46.17636,11.050054,201
SHAPE01725,46.17622,11.050265,202
SHAPE01725,46.176132,11.050429,203
SHAPE01725,46.17605,11.050621,204
SHAPE01725,46.17601,11.050749,205
SHAPE01725,46.175926,11.051109,206
SHAPE01725,46.175915,11.051378,207
SHAPE01725,46.175907,11.051763,208
SHAPE01725,46.175793,11.05232,209
SHAPE01725,46.175793,11.05232,210
SHAPE01725,46.175766,11.052457,211
SHAPE01725,46.175755,11.052551,212
SHAPE01725,46.175777,11.052654,213
SHAPE01725,46.175816,11.052749,214
SHAPE01725,46.17587,11.052826,215
SHAPE01725,46.175957,11.052877,216
SHAPE01725,46.17641,11.052938,217
SHAPE01725,46.17656,11.052969,218
SHAPE01725,46.17665,11.053026,219
SHAPE01725,46.176743,11.053135,220
SHAPE01725,46.1768,11.053285,221
SHAPE01725,46.176807,11.053435,222
SHAPE01725,46.176792,11.053555,223
SHAPE01725,46.176785,11.053624,224
SHAPE01725,46.17673,11.053787,225
SHAPE01725,46.17664,11.054046,226
SHAPE01725,46.17659,11.054187,227
SHAPE01725,46.176483,11.054442,228
SHAPE01725,46.17641,11.054544,229
SHAPE01725,46.176277,11.054854,230
SHAPE01725,46.17603,11.055398,231
SHAPE01725,46.175903,11.055741,232
SHAPE01725,46.175808,11.056059,233
SHAPE01725,46.17569,11.057115,234
SHAPE01725,46.17564,11.057784,235
SHAPE01725,46.17558,11.058248,236
SHAPE01725,46.175556,11.058398,237
SHAPE01725,46.175514,11.058668,238
SHAPE01725,46.175472,11.058938,239
SHAPE01725,46.175472,11.058938,240
SHAPE01725,46.17544,11.059149,241
SHAPE01725,46.17524,11.061016,242
SHAPE01725,46.175243,11.061379,243
SHAPE01725,46.175213,11.062026,244
SHAPE01725,46.17524,11.062568,245
SHAPE01725,46.175167,11.063341,246
SHAPE01725,46.17511,11.063979,247
SHAPE01725,46.175156,11.064489,248
SHAPE01725,46.175217,11.064826,249
SHAPE01725,46.17529,11.064955,250
SHAPE01725,46.175503,11.065056,251
SHAPE01725,46.175514,11.065065,252
SHAPE01725,46.175514,11.065065,253
SHAPE01725,46.17554,11.06509,254
SHAPE01725,46.175583,11.065132,255
SHAPE01725,46.175613,11.06526,256
SHAPE01725,46.17555,11.065454,257
SHAPE01725,46.17546,11.065666,258
SHAPE01725,46.175377,11.065774,259
SHAPE01725,46.17524,11.065792,260
SHAPE01725,46.17507,11.065838,261
SHAPE01725,46.17497,11.065946,262
SHAPE01725,46.1749,11.066259,263
SHAPE01725,46.17491,11.066537,264
SHAPE01725,46.174927,11.066883,265
SHAPE01725,46.174946,11.067104,266
SHAPE01725,46.1749,11.067261,267
SHAPE01725,46.17492,11.067389,268
SHAPE01725,46.174973,11.06763,269
SHAPE01725,46.175068,11.067938,270
SHAPE01725,46.175232,11.068391,271
SHAPE01725,46.17529,11.068491,272
SHAPE01725,46.175346,11.068561,273
SHAPE01725,46.175426,11.068616,274
SHAPE01725,46.175426,11.068616,275
SHAPE01725,46.175545,11.068695,276
SHAPE01725,46.17583,11.068901,277
SHAPE01725,46.175976,11.069011,278
SHAPE01725,46.176216,11.069192,279
SHAPE01725,46.17631,11.069234,280
SHAPE01725,46.176487,11.069208,281
SHAPE01725,46.176834,11.069155,282
SHAPE01725,46.177326,11.069134,283
SHAPE01725,46.177536,11.069139,284
SHAPE01725,46.17758,11.069146,285
SHAPE01725,46.17758,11.069146,286
SHAPE01725,46.177708,11.069167,287
SHAPE01725,46.177784,11.069187,288
SHAPE01725,46.17801,11.069239,289
SHAPE01725,46.17832,11.069441,290
SHAPE01725,46.1784,11.069522,291
SHAPE01725,46.178524,11.069663,292
SHAPE01725,46.178715,11.069879,293
SHAPE01725,46.17884,11.070018,294
SHAPE01725,46.178894,11.07009,295
SHAPE01725,46.178947,11.070158,296
SHAPE01725,46.178947,11.070158,297
SHAPE01725,46.179016,11.070249,298
SHAPE01725,46.179047,11.070292,299
SHAPE01725,46.17933,11.070673,300
SHAPE01725,46.179436,11.070878,301
SHAPE01725,46.179447,11.07092,302
SHAPE01725,46.179462,11.070963,303
SHAPE01725,46.179558,11.071341,304
SHAPE01725,46.17961,11.071435,305
SHAPE01725,46.179703,11.071485,306
SHAPE01725,46.180386,11.071647,307
SHAPE01725,46.18058,11.071697,308
SHAPE01725,46.18065,11.07171,309
SHAPE01725,46.18076,11.071722,310
SHAPE01725,46.180862,11.071695,311
SHAPE01725,46.1809,11.071688,312
SHAPE01725,46.1809,11.071688,313
SHAPE01725,46.180973,11.071671,314
SHAPE01725,46.181232,11.071602,315
SHAPE01725,46.181374,11.071521,316
SHAPE01725,46.18147,11.071431,317
SHAPE01725,46.181572,11.071313,318
SHAPE01725,46.181736,11.071327,319
SHAPE01725,46.181885,11.071362,320
SHAPE01725,46.182068,11.071577,321
SHAPE01725,46.182236,11.071764,322
SHAPE01725,46.182438,11.071984,323
SHAPE01725,46.18261,11.072103,324
SHAPE01725,46.182693,11.07215,325
SHAPE01725,46.1829,11.072225,326
SHAPE01725,46.183044,11.072265,327
SHAPE01725,46.183285,11.072333,328
SHAPE01725,46.18371,11.072456,329
SHAPE01725,46.183826,11.072529,330
SHAPE01725,46.183826,11.072529,331
SHAPE01725,46.18447,11.072928,332
SHAPE01725,46.184696,11.07305,333
SHAPE01725,46.18494,11.073166,334
SHAPE01725,46.185184,11.073255,335
SHAPE01725,46.18546,11.073374,336
SHAPE01725,46.18554,11.073409,337
SHAPE01725,46.185814,11.073555,338
SHAPE01725,46.186005,11.073667,339
SHAPE01725,46.186188,11.073801,340
SHAPE01725,46.18627,11.073885,341
SHAPE01725,46.18651,11.074104,342
SHAPE01725,46.186638,11.074215,343
SHAPE01725,46.186687,11.074257,344
SHAPE01725,46.18683,11.074369,345
SHAPE01725,46.18691,11.074435,346
SHAPE01725,46.187057,11.074555,347
SHAPE01725,46.187153,11.074677,348
SHAPE01725,46.187263,11.074822,349
SHAPE01725,46.187443,11.075143,350
SHAPE01725,46.187523,11.075292,351
SHAPE01725,46.187756,11.075698,352
SHAPE01725,46.187874,11.075901,353
SHAPE01725,46.188103,11.076322,354
SHAPE01725,46.18837,11.076785,355
SHAPE01725,46.18853,11.07706,356
SHAPE01725,46.188835,11.077603,357
SHAPE01725,46.188995,11.077881,358
SHAPE01725,46.189186,11.07822,359
SHAPE01725,46.18928,11.07838,360
SHAPE01725,46.189545,11.078756,361
SHAPE01725,46.189777,11.078997,362
SHAPE01725,46.189976,11.079144,363
SHAPE01725,46.190186,11.079299,364
SHAPE01725,46.19033,11.079402,365
SHAPE01725,46.19045,11.079494,366
SHAPE01725,46.190918,11.079864,367
SHAPE01725,46.19145,11.080165,368
SHAPE01725,46.191895,11.080354,369
SHAPE01725,46.19202,11.080379,370
SHAPE01725,46.192265,11.080439,371
SHAPE01725,46.192883,11.080523,372
SHAPE01725,46.19315,11.08055,373
SHAPE01725,46.193436,11.080558,374
SHAPE01725,46.193798,11.080605,375
SHAPE01725,46.194057,11.080626,376
SHAPE01725,46.195133,11.080875,377
SHAPE01725,46.195637,11.080918,378
SHAPE01725,46.19625,11.08091,379
SHAPE01725,46.19647,11.080927,380
SHAPE01725,46.196655,11.080978,381
SHAPE01725,46.19685,11.081126,382
SHAPE01725,46.196995,11.081341,383
SHAPE01725,46.197163,11.081592,384
SHAPE01725,46.197487,11.082101,385
SHAPE01725,46.197723,11.082498,386
SHAPE01725,46.197884,11.082681,387
SHAPE01725,46.198036,11.082793,388
SHAPE01725,46.198273,11.08285,389
SHAPE01725,46.198437,11.08281,390
SHAPE01725,46.19857,11.082751,391
SHAPE01725,46.198727,11.08262,392
SHAPE01725,46.198883,11.082435,393
SHAPE01725,46.199276,11.082006,394
SHAPE01725,46.19953,11.081845,395
SHAPE01725,46.199577,11.081817,396
SHAPE01725,46.19983,11.081748,397
SHAPE01725,46.200043,11.081731,398
SHAPE01725,46.201176,11.081885,399
SHAPE01725,46.201645,11.082014,400
SHAPE01725,46.20222,11.082108,401
SHAPE01725,46.202892,11.082006,402
SHAPE01725,46.204117,11.081765,403
SHAPE01725,46.204212,11.081739,404
SHAPE01725,46.20493,11.081405,405
SHAPE01725,46.205418,11.081285,406
SHAPE01725,46.205643,11.081267,407
SHAPE01725,46.206165,11.081139,408
SHAPE01725,46.20628,11.081139,409
SHAPE01725,46.206497,11.081182,410
SHAPE01725,46.20673,11.081319,411
SHAPE01725,46.206833,11.081422,412
SHAPE01725,46.207085,11.081817,413
SHAPE01725,46.207207,11.082108,414
SHAPE01725,46.207287,11.0824,415
SHAPE01725,46.207424,11.082658,416
SHAPE01725,46.207508,11.082752,417
SHAPE01725,46.207607,11.082829,418
SHAPE01725,46.20797,11.08289,419
SHAPE01725,46.20916,11.08289,420
SHAPE01725,46.209633,11.082915,421
SHAPE01725,46.21031,11.082778,422
SHAPE01725,46.21109,11.082589,423
SHAPE01725,46.211716,11.082447,424
SHAPE01725,46.212296,11.082293,425
SHAPE01725,46.212563,11.082237,426
SHAPE01725,46.21305,11.08198,427
SHAPE01725,46.213375,11.081765,428
SHAPE01725,46.21347,11.081679,429
SHAPE01725,46.213642,11.081508,430
SHAPE01725,46.213722,11.081388,431
SHAPE01725,46.213886,11.081199,432
SHAPE01725,46.21396,11.081061,433
SHAPE01725,46.214035,11.080735,434
SHAPE01725,46.214043,11.080546,435
SHAPE01725,46.213993,11.080023,436
SHAPE01725,46.213917,11.079439,437
SHAPE01725,46.213856,11.078813,438
SHAPE01725,46.213852,11.078272,439
SHAPE01725,46.214046,11.077328,440
SHAPE01725,46.214165,11.077027,441
SHAPE01725,46.214333,11.076821,442
SHAPE01725,46.21476,11.076375,443
SHAPE01725,46.21495,11.076126,444
SHAPE01725,46.215076,11.075817,445
SHAPE01725,46.21512,11.075654,446
SHAPE01725,46.215347,11.074985,447
SHAPE01725,46.21543,11.074813,448
SHAPE01725,46.2159,11.073955,449
SHAPE01725,46.21596,11.073869,450
SHAPE01725,46.21607,11.073869,451
SHAPE01725,46.216114,11.073955,452
SHAPE01725,46.216125,11.074075,453
SHAPE01725,46.21604,11.074298,454
SHAPE01725,46.21592,11.074521,455
SHAPE01725,46.215816,11.074821,456
SHAPE01725,46.215694,11.075336,457
SHAPE01725,46.215546,11.076195,458
SHAPE01725,46.21545,11.076615,459
SHAPE01725,46.21521,11.077199,460
SHAPE01725,46.215218,11.077336,461
SHAPE01725,46.215252,11.077388,462
SHAPE01725,46.215324,11.077439,463
SHAPE01725,46.21541,11.077422,464
SHAPE01725,46.215515,11.077302,465
SHAPE01725,46.215626,11.077156,466
SHAPE01725,46.215843,11.076827,467
SHAPE01725,46.216015,11.076564,468
SHAPE01725,46.216347,11.076118,469
SHAPE01725,46.216415,11.075989,470
SHAPE01725,46.21651,11.075877,471
SHAPE01725,46.216633,11.075603,472
SHAPE01725,46.216774,11.07507,473
SHAPE01725,46.216953,11.074598,474
SHAPE01725,46.217022,11.07447,475
SHAPE01725,46.217083,11.074315,476
SHAPE01725,46.217476,11.073594,477
SHAPE01725,46.217564,11.073483,478
SHAPE01725,46.21765,11.073311,479
SHAPE01725,46.217884,11.072942,480
SHAPE01725,46.218075,11.072684,481
SHAPE01725,46.21842,11.072161,482
SHAPE01725,46.218834,11.071663,483
SHAPE01725,46.21893,11.071594,484
SHAPE01725,46.218983,11.071594,485
SHAPE01725,46.219013,11.071629,486
SHAPE01725,46.219048,11.071706,487
SHAPE01725,46.21906,11.071792,488
SHAPE01725,46.219006,11.071955,489
SHAPE01725,46.21876,11.072358,490
SHAPE01725,46.218693,11.072513,491
SHAPE01725,46.21865,11.07265,492
SHAPE01725,46.21856,11.073388,493
SHAPE01725,46.218548,11.073714,494
SHAPE01725,46.21849,11.074221,495
SHAPE01725,46.218452,11.074367,496
SHAPE01725,46.218395,11.075053,497
SHAPE01725,46.218384,11.075989,498
SHAPE01725,46.218437,11.076658,499
SHAPE01725,46.21845,11.077182,500
SHAPE01725,46.21845,11.077361,501
SHAPE01725,46.218468,11.077767,502
SHAPE01725,46.218475,11.077901,503
SHAPE01725,46.218666,11.077724,504
SHAPE01725,46.218735,11.077535,505
SHAPE01725,46.21894,11.077003,506
SHAPE01725,46.21907,11.076685,507
SHAPE01725,46.219223,11.076502,508
SHAPE01725,46.219322,11.076237,509
SHAPE01725,46.219383,11.075857,510
SHAPE01725,46.2195,11.075615,511
SHAPE01725,46.21962,11.075502,512
SHAPE01725,46.21977,11.0754,513
SHAPE01725,46.21983,11.0753,514
SHAPE01725,46.219864,11.075026,515
SHAPE01725,46.21987,11.074629,516
SHAPE01725,46.219936,11.074392,517
SHAPE01725,46.220047,11.074301,518
SHAPE01725,46.220154,11.074306,519
SHAPE01725,46.22029,11.074345,520
SHAPE01725,46.22039,11.074452,521
SHAPE01725,46.220524,11.074775,522
SHAPE01725,46.22065,11.075013,523
SHAPE01725,46.220905,11.075261,524
SHAPE01725,46.2212,11.075439,525
SHAPE01725,46.221493,11.075597,526
SHAPE01725,46.221783,11.075758,527
SHAPE01725,46.221996,11.075893,528
SHAPE01725,46.22209,11.075964,529
SHAPE01725,46.222157,11.076015,530
SHAPE01725,46.22228,11.07586,531
SHAPE01725,46.222366,11.075774,532
SHAPE01725,46.222473,11.075706,533
SHAPE01725,46.22277,11.075568,534
SHAPE01725,46.222885,11.075482,535
SHAPE01725,46.222992,11.075431,536
SHAPE01725,46.223637,11.074796,537
SHAPE01725,46.223717,11.074684,538
SHAPE01725,46.22378,11.07453,539
SHAPE01725,46.223824,11.074358,540
SHAPE01725,46.22384,11.074195,541
SHAPE01725,46.223824,11.073989,542
SHAPE01725,46.223774,11.07362,543
SHAPE01725,46.223732,11.073384,544
SHAPE01725,46.223614,11.072727,545
SHAPE01725,46.22345,11.072341,546
SHAPE01725,46.22314,11.071972,547
SHAPE01725,46.22308,11.071852,548
SHAPE01725,46.22307,11.071706,549
SHAPE01725,46.2231,11.07156,550
SHAPE01725,46.22313,11.0715,551
SHAPE01725,46.223175,11.071474,552
SHAPE01725,46.22327,11.071526,553
SHAPE01725,46.223675,11.072058,554
SHAPE01725,46.22394,11.072503,555
SHAPE01725,46.224014,11.072572,556
SHAPE01725,46.224102,11.072709,557
SHAPE01725,46.22437,11.073035,558
SHAPE01725,46.2246,11.073252,559
SHAPE01725,46.224766,11.073369,560
SHAPE01725,46.224873,11.073447,561
SHAPE01725,46.225094,11.073608,562
SHAPE01725,46.225166,11.073707,563
SHAPE01725,46.225227,11.073839,564
SHAPE01725,46.225254,11.074012,565
SHAPE01725,46.225254,11.074183,566
SHAPE01725,46.225235,11.074343,567
SHAPE01725,46.225155,11.07449,568
SHAPE01725,46.225063,11.074608,569
SHAPE01725,46.224827,11.07495,570
SHAPE01725,46.224716,11.075083,571
SHAPE01725,46.224606,11.075234,572
SHAPE01725,46.224476,11.075397,573
SHAPE01725,46.224384,11.075518,574
SHAPE01725,46.224125,11.075903,575
SHAPE01725,46.224003,11.076095,576
SHAPE01725,46.223907,11.076297,577
SHAPE01725,46.22379,11.076606,578
SHAPE01725,46.223747,11.077086,579
SHAPE01725,46.22371,11.078074,580
SHAPE01725,46.223717,11.078254,581
SHAPE01725,46.223736,11.07834,582
SHAPE01725,46.223778,11.078432,583
SHAPE01725,46.22384,11.078504,584
SHAPE01725,46.223946,11.078537,585
SHAPE01725,46.224022,11.078511,586
SHAPE01725,46.224083,11.078451,587
SHAPE01725,46.224136,11.078364,588
SHAPE01725,46.224167,11.07821,589
SHAPE01725,46.22422,11.077679,590
SHAPE01725,46.2243,11.076949,591
SHAPE01725,46.224377,11.076735,592
SHAPE01725,46.224476,11.07658,593
SHAPE01725,46.22459,11.076477,594
SHAPE01725,46.224915,11.07626,595
SHAPE01725,46.225616,11.07579,596
SHAPE01725,46.22573,11.07579,597
SHAPE01725,46.225777,11.075825,598
SHAPE01725,46.22582,11.075876,599
SHAPE01725,46.22584,11.076005,600
SHAPE01725,46.22581,11.076151,601
SHAPE01725,46.225544,11.076408,602
SHAPE01725,46.22511,11.076846,603
SHAPE01725,46.225018,11.076962,604
SHAPE01725,46.224968,11.077044,605
SHAPE01725,46.22491,11.077189,606
SHAPE01725,46.22489,11.077275,607
SHAPE01725,46.224934,11.078666,608
SHAPE01725,46.22495,11.079348,609
SHAPE01725,46.224934,11.079608,610
SHAPE01725,46.224857,11.079852,611
SHAPE01725,46.224773,11.079991,612
SHAPE01725,46.22466,11.080106,613
SHAPE01725,46.224426,11.080229,614
SHAPE01725,46.224163,11.080364,615
SHAPE01725,46.22409,11.080403,616
SHAPE01725,46.22403,11.080449,617
SHAPE01725,46.223957,11.080487,618
SHAPE01725,46.223907,11.080483,619
SHAPE01725,46.223858,11.080503,620
SHAPE01725,46.22382,11.080544,621
SHAPE01725,46.22379,11.080604,622
SHAPE01725,46.22372,11.080648,623
SHAPE01725,46.22365,11.080722,624
SHAPE01725,46.22359,11.080811,625
SHAPE01725,46.22345,11.080936,626
SHAPE01725,46.223396,11.081045,627
SHAPE01725,46.223312,11.081232,628
SHAPE01725,46.223244,11.081407,629
SHAPE01725,46.223186,11.08163,630
SHAPE01725,46.223026,11.082431,631
SHAPE01725,46.222893,11.082748,632
SHAPE01725,46.22288,11.08285,633
SHAPE01725,46.2227,11.082926,634
SHAPE01725,46.22135,11.083506,635
SHAPE01725,46.220833,11.083819,636
SHAPE01725,46.22041,11.084103,637
SHAPE01725,46.22,11.084373,638
SHAPE01725,46.219913,11.084432,639
SHAPE01725,46.219776,11.084528,640
SHAPE01725,46.219456,11.084737,641
SHAPE01725,46.21916,11.084941,642
SHAPE01725,46.21872,11.085305,643
SHAPE01725,46.21843,11.085588,644
SHAPE01725,46.21834,11.085662,645
SHAPE01725,46.218277,11.085729,646
SHAPE01725,46.217697,11.086322,647
SHAPE01725,46.217476,11.086535,648
SHAPE01725,46.217037,11.086967,649
SHAPE01725,46.216858,11.087158,650
SHAPE01725,46.216858,11.087158,651
SHAPE01725,46.216713,11.08731,652
SHAPE01725,46.21667,11.087355,653
SHAPE01725,46.21654,11.087496,654
SHAPE01725,46.216312,11.087742,655
SHAPE01725,46.21625,11.087809,656
SHAPE01725,46.216106,11.087963,657
SHAPE01725,46.216072,11.088003,658
SHAPE01725,46.215984,11.088097,659
SHAPE01725,46.215862,11.088228,660
SHAPE01725,46.215523,11.088563,661
SHAPE01725,46.215244,11.088838,662
SHAPE01725,46.21494,11.089156,663
SHAPE01725,46.214874,11.089226,664
SHAPE01725,46.214466,11.089626,665
SHAPE01725,46.21428,11.089789,666
SHAPE01725,46.214172,11.089888,667
SHAPE01725,46.214127,11.089924,668
SHAPE01725,46.21409,11.089958,669
SHAPE01725,46.213737,11.090273,670
SHAPE01725,46.21364,11.090376,671
SHAPE01725,46.213497,11.090527,672
SHAPE01725,46.213566,11.090631,673
SHAPE01725,46.213657,11.090768,674
SHAPE01725,46.21372,11.090863,675
SHAPE01725,46.213974,11.091249,676
SHAPE01725,46.21401,11.091302,677
SHAPE01725,46.214027,11.091331,678
SHAPE01725,46.214157,11.091526,679
SHAPE01725,46.214237,11.091647,680
SHAPE01725,46.21425,11.091661,681
SHAPE01725,46.214497,11.092035,682
SHAPE01725,46.214397,11.092156,683
SHAPE01725,46.214085,11.092553,684
SHAPE01725,46.213757,11.092965,685
SHAPE01725,46.213562,11.093161,686
SHAPE01725,46.213364,11.093349,687
SHAPE01725,46.213364,11.093349,688
SHAPE01725,46.213356,11.093357,689
SHAPE01725,46.21333,11.093384,690
SHAPE01725,46.213264,11.093285,691
SHAPE01725,46.21293,11.092775,692
SHAPE01725,46.212868,11.092714,693
SHAPE01725,46.212784,11.092871,694
SHAPE01725,46.212486,11.093256,695
SHAPE01725,46.2121,11.093776,696
SHAPE01725,46.212082,11.093802,697
SHAPE01725,46.211857,11.094105,698
SHAPE01725,46.211823,11.094151,699
SHAPE01725,46.21166,11.094357,700
SHAPE01725,46.21157,11.094526,701
SHAPE01725,46.211624,11.09477,702
SHAPE01725,46.211666,11.094933,703
SHAPE01725,46.21167,11.094959,704
SHAPE01725,46.211708,11.095153,705
SHAPE01725,46.21174,11.095349,706
SHAPE01725,46.211754,11.095481,707
SHAPE01725,46.21176,11.095684,708
SHAPE01725,46.211765,11.095752,709
SHAPE01725,46.211525,11.096043,710
SHAPE01725,46.21146,11.096128,711
SHAPE01725,46.211346,11.096276,712
SHAPE01725,46.21119,11.096572,713
SHAPE01725,46.21111,11.096744,714
SHAPE01725,46.21103,11.096962,715
SHAPE01725,46.210945,11.097291,716
SHAPE01725,46.21092,11.097488,717
SHAPE01725,46.21093,11.097616,718
SHAPE01725,46.21094,11.097922,719
SHAPE01725,46.210377,11.098323,720
SHAPE01725,46.21044,11.098547,721
SHAPE01725,46.210533,11.098767,722
SHAPE01725,46.21062,11.098981,723
SHAPE01725,46.210743,11.099273,724
SHAPE01725,46.210766,11.099332,725
SHAPE01725,46.210842,11.099516,726
SHAPE01725,46.210846,11.099586,727
SHAPE01725,46.210842,11.099657,728
SHAPE01725,46.210793,11.099967,729
SHAPE01725,46.2107,11.100338,730
SHAPE01725,46.210644,11.100516,731
SHAPE01725,46.21058,11.100714,732
SHAPE01725,46.210506,11.100927,733
SHAPE01725,46.210434,11.101132,734
SHAPE01725,46.210335,11.101406,735
SHAPE01725,46.210114,11.101744,736
SHAPE01725,46.209995,11.10189,737
SHAPE01725,46.20993,11.101975,738
SHAPE01725,46.209743,11.102223,739
SHAPE01725,46.20954,11.102495,740
SHAPE01725,46.208965,11.103266,741
SHAPE01725,46.208805,11.103469,742
SHAPE01725,46.20878,11.103505,743
SHAPE01725,46.208748,11.103539,744
SHAPE01725,46.208652,11.103664,745
SHAPE01725,46.208614,11.10374,746
SHAPE01725,46.20861,11.103826,747
SHAPE01725,46.208508,11.105861,748
SHAPE01725,46.208473,11.106497,749
SHAPE01725,46.20843,11.107385,750
SHAPE01725,46.208397,11.108532,751
SHAPE01725,46.20839,11.108623,752
SHAPE01725,46.208355,11.109439,753
SHAPE01725,46.20835,11.109496,754
SHAPE01725,46.208305,11.110439,755
SHAPE01725,46.208225,11.112072,756
SHAPE01725,46.208218,11.11226,757
SHAPE01725,46.20821,11.112359,758
SHAPE01725,46.208187,11.112484,759
SHAPE01725,46.20816,11.112634,760
SHAPE01725,46.208138,11.112736,761
SHAPE01725,46.208103,11.11288,762
SHAPE01725,46.20807,11.112994,763
SHAPE01725,46.20804,11.113091,764
SHAPE01725,46.20801,11.113177,765
SHAPE01725,46.207973,11.113297,766
SHAPE01725,46.207962,11.113325,767
SHAPE01725,46.20796,11.113357,768
SHAPE01725,46.20796,11.113399,769
SHAPE01725,46.207966,11.113439,770
SHAPE01725,46.207977,11.113474,771
SHAPE01725,46.208,11.113503,772
SHAPE01725,46.208023,11.113523,773
SHAPE01725,46.208046,11.113535,774
SHAPE01725,46.20809,11.113574,775
SHAPE01725,46.20812,11.113607,776
SHAPE01725,46.20815,11.113667,777
SHAPE01725,46.208195,11.113772,778
SHAPE01725,46.20821,11.113846,779
SHAPE01725,46.20815,11.113963,780
SHAPE01725,46.208057,11.115602,781
SHAPE01725,46.20795,11.11747,782
SHAPE01725,46.207905,11.118434,783
SHAPE01725,46.207848,11.119597,784
SHAPE01725,46.20783,11.120053,785
SHAPE01725,46.207798,11.120478,786
SHAPE01725,46.2077,11.122579,787
SHAPE01725,46.20762,11.124196,788
SHAPE01725,46.20758,11.125243,789
SHAPE01725,46.20748,11.127262,790
SHAPE01725,46.207436,11.128034,791
SHAPE01725,46.207317,11.127977,792
SHAPE01725,46.20724,11.128216,793
SHAPE01725,46.207287,11.128251,794
SHAPE01725,46.20745,11.128381,795
SHAPE01725,46.20749,11.128407,796
SHAPE01726,46.069386,11.207294,1
SHAPE01726,46.069336,11.207223,2
SHAPE01726,46.0692,11.207434,3
SHAPE01726,46.06916,11.207515,4
SHAPE01726,46.06909,11.207667,5
SHAPE01726,46.06903,11.207763,6
SHAPE01726,46.0689,11.207978,7
SHAPE01726,46.0688,11.208105,8
SHAPE01726,46.068653,11.208277,9
SHAPE01726,46.06857,11.208348,10
SHAPE01726,46.068367,11.208571,11
SHAPE01726,46.068188,11.208846,12
SHAPE01726,46.06804,11.209168,13
SHAPE01726,46.067894,11.209382,14
SHAPE01726,46.067856,11.209414,15
SHAPE01726,46.06752,11.209764,16
SHAPE01726,46.067467,11.209816,17
SHAPE01726,46.06738,11.20991,18
SHAPE01726,46.06738,11.20991,19
SHAPE01726,46.06719,11.210111,20
SHAPE01726,46.066944,11.210394,21
SHAPE01726,46.066837,11.21052,22
SHAPE01726,46.066692,11.210767,23
SHAPE01726,46.066593,11.211035,24
SHAPE01726,46.066536,11.211241,25
SHAPE01726,46.06651,11.211451,26
SHAPE01726,46.06652,11.21177,27
SHAPE01726,46.066628,11.212071,28
SHAPE01726,46.066795,11.21244,29
SHAPE01726,46.06689,11.212674,30
SHAPE01726,46.066986,11.212876,31
SHAPE01726,46.067074,11.213123,32
SHAPE01726,46.067078,11.213168,33
SHAPE01726,46.067112,11.213421,34
SHAPE01726,46.06711,11.21365,35
SHAPE01726,46.06707,11.213841,36
SHAPE01726,46.066998,11.214116,37
SHAPE01726,46.06698,11.214169,38
SHAPE01726,46.06687,11.214477,39
SHAPE01726,46.066624,11.215125,40
SHAPE01726,46.066242,11.216159,41
SHAPE01726,46.066093,11.216562,42
SHAPE01726,46.06589,11.21712,43
SHAPE01726,46.065758,11.217481,44
SHAPE01726,46.065502,11.21815,45
SHAPE01726,46.06532,11.218674,46
SHAPE01726,46.065285,11.218754,47
SHAPE01726,46.06515,11.219086,48
SHAPE01726,46.064945,11.219704,49
SHAPE01726,46.0648,11.220133,50
SHAPE01726,46.064728,11.220433,51
SHAPE01726,46.06465,11.220819,52
SHAPE01726,46.06463,11.22097,53
SHAPE01726,46.064598,11.221171,54
SHAPE01726,46.064472,11.221978,55
SHAPE01726,46.064438,11.222144,56
SHAPE01726,46.064346,11.222638,57
SHAPE01726,46.06427,11.223145,58
SHAPE01726,46.06417,11.223643,59
SHAPE01726,46.064095,11.22401,60
SHAPE01726,46.06406,11.224105,61
SHAPE01726,46.06406,11.224105,62
SHAPE01726,46.06403,11.224191,63
SHAPE01726,46.063885,11.224371,64
SHAPE01726,46.06357,11.224757,65
SHAPE01726,46.06284,11.225703,66
SHAPE01726,46.061844,11.226935,67
SHAPE01726,46.061783,11.22701,68
SHAPE01726,46.061783,11.22701,69
SHAPE01726,46.061596,11.227236,70
SHAPE01726,46.061405,11.227443,71
SHAPE01726,46.06135,11.227524,72
SHAPE01726,46.061256,11.227523,73
SHAPE01726,46.06121,11.227509,74
SHAPE01726,46.061153,11.227325,75
SHAPE01726,46.061108,11.227162,76
SHAPE01726,46.06099,11.22681,77
SHAPE01726,46.060905,11.226579,78
SHAPE01726,46.06082,11.226287,79
SHAPE01726,46.06078,11.226132,80
SHAPE01726,46.06076,11.22589,81
SHAPE01726,46.060757,11.225772,82
SHAPE01726,46.06077,11.225549,83
SHAPE01726,46.060772,11.225507,84
SHAPE01726,46.060783,11.225318,85
SHAPE01726,46.06083,11.225086,86
SHAPE01726,46.060905,11.224803,87
SHAPE01726,46.06094,11.22471,88
SHAPE01726,46.06102,11.224502,89
SHAPE01726,46.06103,11.224463,90
SHAPE01726,46.06103,11.224463,91
SHAPE01726,46.06117,11.224038,92
SHAPE01726,46.061234,11.223798,93
SHAPE01726,46.06144,11.22314,94
SHAPE01726,46.061554,11.222794,95
SHAPE01726,46.061646,11.222528,96
SHAPE01726,46.06168,11.222322,97
SHAPE01726,46.061714,11.222098,98
SHAPE01726,46.061726,11.221892,99
SHAPE01726,46.06174,11.221635,100
SHAPE01726,46.06171,11.221369,101
SHAPE01726,46.061657,11.22112,102
SHAPE01726,46.061634,11.221045,103
SHAPE01726,46.061592,11.220897,104
SHAPE01726,46.061466,11.220596,105
SHAPE01726,46.061375,11.220382,106
SHAPE01726,46.06122,11.220059,107
SHAPE01726,46.061203,11.220035,108
SHAPE01726,46.061203,11.220035,109
SHAPE01726,46.061142,11.219919,110
SHAPE01726,46.059784,11.217267,111
SHAPE01726,46.059784,11.217267,112
SHAPE01726,46.05968,11.217068,113
SHAPE01726,46.059643,11.216999,114
SHAPE01726,46.05947,11.216632,115
SHAPE01726,46.05938,11.216393,116
SHAPE01726,46.059242,11.215987,117
SHAPE01726,46.05903,11.215348,118
SHAPE01726,46.058838,11.21479,119
SHAPE01726,46.058815,11.214743,120
SHAPE01726,46.0588,11.214713,121
SHAPE01726,46.05869,11.214496,122
SHAPE01726,46.05851,11.214286,123
SHAPE01726,46.058323,11.214115,124
SHAPE01726,46.05817,11.214013,125
SHAPE01726,46.058117,11.213971,126
SHAPE01726,46.058117,11.213971,127
SHAPE01726,46.05817,11.214013,128
SHAPE01726,46.058323,11.214115,129
SHAPE01726,46.05851,11.214286,130
SHAPE01726,46.05869,11.214496,131
SHAPE01726,46.0588,11.214713,132
SHAPE01726,46.058815,11.214743,133
SHAPE01726,46.058838,11.21479,134
SHAPE01726,46.05903,11.215348,135
SHAPE01726,46.059242,11.215987,136
SHAPE01726,46.05938,11.216393,137
SHAPE01726,46.05947,11.216632,138
SHAPE01726,46.059643,11.216999,139
SHAPE01726,46.05968,11.217068,140
SHAPE01726,46.061142,11.219919,141
SHAPE01726,46.06122,11.220059,142
SHAPE01726,46.061375,11.220382,143
SHAPE01726,46.061466,11.220596,144
SHAPE01726,46.061592,11.220897,145
SHAPE01726,46.061634,11.221045,146
SHAPE01726,46.061657,11.22112,147
SHAPE01726,46.06171,11.221369,148
SHAPE01726,46.06174,11.221635,149
SHAPE01726,46.061726,11.221892,150
SHAPE01726,46.061714,11.222098,151
SHAPE01726,46.06168,11.222322,152
SHAPE01726,46.061646,11.222528,153
SHAPE01726,46.061554,11.222794,154
SHAPE01726,46.06144,11.22314,155
SHAPE01726,46.061234,11.223798,156
SHAPE01726,46.06117,11.224038,157
SHAPE01726,46.06103,11.224463,158
SHAPE01726,46.06102,11.224502,159
SHAPE01726,46.06094,11.22471,160
SHAPE01726,46.06094,11.22471,161
SHAPE01726,46.060905,11.224803,162
SHAPE01726,46.06083,11.225086,163
SHAPE01726,46.060783,11.225318,164
SHAPE01726,46.060772,11.225507,165
SHAPE01726,46.06077,11.225549,166
SHAPE01726,46.060757,11.225772,167
SHAPE01726,46.06076,11.22589,168
SHAPE01726,46.06078,11.226132,169
SHAPE01726,46.06082,11.226287,170
SHAPE01726,46.060905,11.226579,171
SHAPE01726,46.06099,11.22681,172
SHAPE01726,46.061108,11.227162,173
SHAPE01726,46.061153,11.227325,174
SHAPE01726,46.06121,11.227509,175
SHAPE01726,46.061226,11.227589,176
SHAPE01726,46.06122,11.227665,177
SHAPE01726,46.0612,11.227672,178
SHAPE01726,46.061184,11.227681,179
SHAPE01726,46.061165,11.227695,180
SHAPE01726,46.06115,11.227709,181
SHAPE01726,46.06114,11.227727,182
SHAPE01726,46.061123,11.227746,183
SHAPE01726,46.06111,11.227768,184
SHAPE01726,46.061104,11.227791,185
SHAPE01726,46.061096,11.227816,186
SHAPE01726,46.060932,11.227945,187
SHAPE01726,46.06046,11.228364,188
SHAPE01726,46.060326,11.228616,189
SHAPE01726,46.06031,11.228678,190
SHAPE01726,46.06031,11.228744,191
SHAPE01726,46.06034,11.228898,192
SHAPE01726,46.060486,11.229347,193
SHAPE01726,46.060574,11.229566,194
SHAPE01726,46.06071,11.229823,195
SHAPE01726,46.06084,11.229985,196
SHAPE01726,46.060917,11.23008,197
SHAPE01726,46.060978,11.230199,198
SHAPE01726,46.06105,11.230274,199
SHAPE01726,46.061028,11.230521,200
SHAPE01726,46.061012,11.230609,201
SHAPE01726,46.06087,11.2316,202
SHAPE01726,46.06085,11.231856,203
SHAPE01726,46.06085,11.231935,204
SHAPE01726,46.060856,11.232086,205
SHAPE01726,46.060875,11.232251,206
SHAPE01726,46.060898,11.232469,207
SHAPE01726,46.060898,11.232469,208
SHAPE01726,46.0609,11.232507,209
SHAPE01726,46.060917,11.232615,210
SHAPE01726,46.060944,11.23281,211
SHAPE01726,46.06099,11.233047,212
SHAPE01726,46.061016,11.23317,213
SHAPE01726,46.061092,11.233607,214
SHAPE01726,46.061142,11.233827,215
SHAPE01726,46.06121,11.234067,216
SHAPE01726,46.06145,11.234793,217
SHAPE01726,46.06153,11.235009,218
SHAPE01726,46.061687,11.235383,219
SHAPE01726,46.06176,11.235582,220
SHAPE01726,46.06179,11.235659,221
SHAPE01726,46.061874,11.236316,222
SHAPE01726,46.06191,11.236483,223
SHAPE01726,46.061928,11.236545,224
SHAPE01726,46.061943,11.236605,225
SHAPE01726,46.061916,11.236677,226
SHAPE01726,46.061794,11.236856,227
SHAPE01726,46.061737,11.236935,228
SHAPE01726,46.061718,11.236936,229
SHAPE01726,46.06169,11.236944,230
SHAPE01726,46.061665,11.23696,231
SHAPE01726,46.06164,11.236984,232
SHAPE01726,46.061623,11.237014,233
SHAPE01726,46.06161,11.237049,234
SHAPE01726,46.0616,11.237087,235
SHAPE01726,46.0616,11.237153,236
SHAPE01726,46.06161,11.237217,237
SHAPE01726,46.06164,11.237269,238
SHAPE01726,46.061672,11.2373,239
SHAPE01726,46.061707,11.237317,240
SHAPE01726,46.061752,11.237318,241
SHAPE01726,46.061813,11.237358,242
SHAPE01726,46.06186,11.237417,243
SHAPE01726,46.061863,11.237428,244
SHAPE01726,46.06188,11.237464,245
SHAPE01726,46.06194,11.237602,246
SHAPE01726,46.06183,11.237756,247
SHAPE01726,46.061745,11.237867,248
SHAPE01726,46.06162,11.237919,249
SHAPE01726,46.061527,11.238013,250
SHAPE01726,46.06147,11.238097,251
SHAPE01726,46.06143,11.23808,252
SHAPE01726,46.0614,11.238034,253
SHAPE01726,46.061375,11.237986,254
SHAPE01726,46.061317,11.237888,255
SHAPE01726,46.061382,11.237781,256
SHAPE01726,46.061466,11.237639,257
SHAPE01726,46.061512,11.237565,258
SHAPE01726,46.061512,11.237565,259
SHAPE01726,46.061577,11.237457,260
SHAPE01726,46.06161,11.237409,261
SHAPE01726,46.061707,11.237317,262
SHAPE01726,46.061752,11.237318,263
SHAPE01726,46.061783,11.237307,264
SHAPE01726,46.06181,11.237285,265
SHAPE01726,46.061832,11.237254,266
SHAPE01726,46.06185,11.237218,267
SHAPE01726,46.061863,11.237166,268
SHAPE01726,46.061867,11.237108,269
SHAPE01726,46.061855,11.23706,270
SHAPE01726,46.06184,11.237015,271
SHAPE01726,46.061855,11.236913,272
SHAPE01726,46.061916,11.236677,273
SHAPE01726,46.061943,11.236605,274
SHAPE01726,46.06198,11.236499,275
SHAPE01726,46.06204,11.236337,276
SHAPE01726,46.062084,11.236208,277
SHAPE01726,46.06219,11.235899,278
SHAPE01726,46.062466,11.235072,279
SHAPE01726,46.062614,11.234642,280
SHAPE01726,46.062653,11.234532,281
SHAPE01726,46.062893,11.233699,282
SHAPE01726,46.063007,11.233336,283
SHAPE01726,46.063038,11.233221,284
SHAPE01726,46.06321,11.232631,285
SHAPE01726,46.063293,11.232301,286
SHAPE01726,46.06335,11.232156,287
SHAPE01726,46.063374,11.232106,288
SHAPE01726,46.063488,11.231814,289
SHAPE01726,46.06353,11.231704,290
SHAPE01726,46.06362,11.231513,291
SHAPE01726,46.06362,11.231513,292
SHAPE01726,46.06353,11.231704,293
SHAPE01726,46.063488,11.231814,294
SHAPE01726,46.063374,11.232106,295
SHAPE01726,46.06335,11.232156,296
SHAPE01726,46.063293,11.232301,297
SHAPE01726,46.06321,11.232631,298
SHAPE01726,46.063038,11.233221,299
SHAPE01726,46.063007,11.233336,300
SHAPE01726,46.062893,11.233699,301
SHAPE01726,46.062653,11.234532,302
SHAPE01726,46.062614,11.234642,303
SHAPE01726,46.062466,11.235072,304
SHAPE01726,46.06219,11.235899,305
SHAPE01726,46.062084,11.236208,306
SHAPE01726,46.06204,11.236337,307
SHAPE01726,46.06198,11.236499,308
SHAPE01726,46.061943,11.236605,309
SHAPE01726,46.061916,11.236677,310
SHAPE01726,46.061794,11.236856,311
SHAPE01726,46.061737,11.236935,312
SHAPE01726,46.061718,11.236936,313
SHAPE01726,46.06169,11.236944,314
SHAPE01726,46.061665,11.23696,315
SHAPE01726,46.06164,11.236984,316
SHAPE01726,46.061623,11.237014,317
SHAPE01726,46.06161,11.237049,318
SHAPE01726,46.0616,11.237087,319
SHAPE01726,46.0616,11.237153,320
SHAPE01726,46.06161,11.237217,321
SHAPE01726,46.06164,11.237269,322
SHAPE01726,46.061672,11.2373,323
SHAPE01726,46.061707,11.237317,324
SHAPE01726,46.061752,11.237318,325
SHAPE01726,46.061813,11.237358,326
SHAPE01726,46.06186,11.237417,327
SHAPE01726,46.061863,11.237428,328
SHAPE01726,46.06188,11.237464,329
SHAPE01726,46.06194,11.237602,330
SHAPE01726,46.061993,11.237733,331
SHAPE01726,46.062057,11.237893,332
SHAPE01726,46.062305,11.238499,333
SHAPE01726,46.06234,11.238584,334
SHAPE01726,46.06243,11.238805,335
SHAPE01726,46.062874,11.23989,336
SHAPE01726,46.062904,11.239969,337
SHAPE01726,46.062923,11.240018,338
SHAPE01726,46.062984,11.240161,339
SHAPE01726,46.06324,11.240753,340
SHAPE01726,46.06353,11.241429,341
SHAPE01726,46.063736,11.24192,342
SHAPE01726,46.063866,11.242216,343
SHAPE01726,46.0639,11.242361,344
SHAPE01726,46.064,11.242763,345
SHAPE01729,46.342674,11.127173,1
SHAPE01729,46.342552,11.127186,2
SHAPE01729,46.342354,11.127114,3
SHAPE01729,46.34232,11.127101,4
SHAPE01729,46.34196,11.126265,5
SHAPE01729,46.34186,11.125748,6
SHAPE01729,46.341793,11.125403,7
SHAPE01729,46.341564,11.124881,8
SHAPE01729,46.341206,11.124136,9
SHAPE01729,46.341,11.123672,10
SHAPE01729,46.34093,11.123515,11
SHAPE01729,46.340794,11.123309,12
SHAPE01729,46.340237,11.122708,13
SHAPE01729,46.34011,11.122499,14
SHAPE01729,46.33999,11.122291,15
SHAPE01729,46.339825,11.122009,16
SHAPE01729,46.339607,11.121644,17
SHAPE01729,46.339207,11.120925,18
SHAPE01729,46.33877,11.120214,19
SHAPE01729,46.338657,11.119991,20
SHAPE01729,46.338554,11.119618,21
SHAPE01729,46.338543,11.119438,22
SHAPE01729,46.338554,11.118377,23
SHAPE01729,46.338512,11.118056,24
SHAPE01729,46.338417,11.117791,25
SHAPE01729,46.338165,11.117434,26
SHAPE01729,46.337997,11.117154,27
SHAPE01729,46.337902,11.116988,28
SHAPE01729,46.33773,11.116876,29
SHAPE01729,46.33755,11.116897,30
SHAPE01729,46.337486,11.116904,31
SHAPE01729,46.337425,11.11688,32
SHAPE01729,46.337257,11.116751,33
SHAPE01729,46.33712,11.116521,34
SHAPE01729,46.33704,11.116435,35
SHAPE01729,46.336903,11.116301,36
SHAPE01729,46.336765,11.116217,37
SHAPE01729,46.336758,11.116075,38
SHAPE01729,46.336876,11.115866,39
SHAPE01729,46.336876,11.115866,40
SHAPE01729,46.33694,11.115747,41
SHAPE01729,46.33709,11.115516,42
SHAPE01729,46.337234,11.115398,43
SHAPE01729,46.337387,11.115275,44
SHAPE01729,46.33752,11.115281,45
SHAPE01729,46.337673,11.115172,46
SHAPE01729,46.337753,11.115031,47
SHAPE01729,46.338074,11.115008,48
SHAPE01729,46.338398,11.115092,49
SHAPE01729,46.339012,11.114761,50
SHAPE01729,46.33913,11.114622,51
SHAPE01729,46.339233,11.114461,52
SHAPE01729,46.339302,11.114348,53
SHAPE01729,46.339386,11.114356,54
SHAPE01729,46.339386,11.114356,55
SHAPE01729,46.339302,11.114348,56
SHAPE01729,46.33947,11.114075,57
SHAPE01729,46.339695,11.113642,58
SHAPE01729,46.33974,11.113566,59
SHAPE01729,46.33981,11.113443,60
SHAPE01729,46.339905,11.113333,61
SHAPE01729,46.34012,11.11318,62
SHAPE01729,46.34028,11.11311,63
SHAPE01729,46.340595,11.112985,64
SHAPE01729,46.34067,11.112952,65
SHAPE01729,46.34073,11.112929,66
SHAPE01729,46.34074,11.112973,67
SHAPE01729,46.34074,11.112973,68
SHAPE01729,46.34073,11.112929,69
SHAPE01729,46.34137,11.112669,70
SHAPE01729,46.341526,11.112569,71
SHAPE01729,46.341698,11.112445,72
SHAPE01729,46.341896,11.112263,73
SHAPE01729,46.342075,11.112041,74
SHAPE01729,46.342285,11.111758,75
SHAPE01729,46.342445,11.111526,76
SHAPE01729,46.342575,11.111054,77
SHAPE01729,46.342384,11.110947,78
SHAPE01729,46.34219,11.1102,79
SHAPE01729,46.342155,11.109966,80
SHAPE01729,46.342175,11.109723,81
SHAPE01729,46.342205,11.109407,82
SHAPE01729,46.342205,11.109219,83
SHAPE01729,46.342182,11.109006,84
SHAPE01729,46.342125,11.108843,85
SHAPE01729,46.342087,11.108707,86
SHAPE01729,46.34211,11.10858,87
SHAPE01729,46.34213,11.10843,88
SHAPE01729,46.34212,11.108371,89
SHAPE01729,46.34211,11.108271,90
SHAPE01729,46.342014,11.1081,91
SHAPE01729,46.341896,11.10795,92
SHAPE01729,46.341843,11.107876,93
SHAPE01729,46.341843,11.107876,94
SHAPE01729,46.341896,11.10795,95
SHAPE01729,46.342014,11.1081,96
SHAPE01729,46.34211,11.108271,97
SHAPE01729,46.34212,11.108371,98
SHAPE01729,46.342297,11.108397,99
SHAPE01729,46.34271,11.108253,100
SHAPE01729,46.343037,11.108078,101
SHAPE01729,46.343204,11.107997,102
SHAPE01729,46.343513,11.107961,103
SHAPE01729,46.34359,11.107873,104
SHAPE01729,46.343693,11.107831,105
SHAPE01729,46.3439,11.107831,106
SHAPE01729,46.34423,11.10795,107
SHAPE01729,46.344578,11.108048,108
SHAPE01729,46.344753,11.108068,109
SHAPE01729,46.3449,11.108058,110
SHAPE01729,46.344997,11.10801,111
SHAPE01729,46.345108,11.107943,112
SHAPE01729,46.345203,11.107844,113
SHAPE01729,46.345356,11.107595,114
SHAPE01729,46.345417,11.107444,115
SHAPE01729,46.345436,11.107321,116
SHAPE01729,46.345474,11.107012,117
SHAPE01729,46.34547,11.106773,118
SHAPE01729,46.345463,11.106574,119
SHAPE01729,46.34537,11.105372,120
SHAPE01729,46.3453,11.104251,121
SHAPE01729,46.345383,11.103601,122
SHAPE01729,46.345463,11.10283,123
SHAPE01729,46.345474,11.102057,124
SHAPE01729,46.34544,11.100644,125
SHAPE01729,46.345486,11.100284,126
SHAPE01729,46.345543,11.100129,127
SHAPE01729,46.34574,11.099777,128
SHAPE01729,46.345818,11.099691,129
SHAPE01729,46.34603,11.099528,130
SHAPE01729,46.34633,11.099442,131
SHAPE01729,46.347218,11.099509,132
SHAPE01729,46.347336,11.099555,133
SHAPE01729,46.347473,11.099649,134
SHAPE01729,46.347694,11.09993,135
SHAPE01729,46.34783,11.100088,136
SHAPE01729,46.347996,11.100134,137
SHAPE01729,46.34868,11.100181,138
SHAPE01729,46.349056,11.100218,139
SHAPE01729,46.34923,11.100281,140
SHAPE01729,46.34962,11.100521,141
SHAPE01729,46.350082,11.100813,142
SHAPE01729,46.350273,11.100864,143
SHAPE01729,46.35078,11.100906,144
SHAPE01729,46.35171,11.100998,145
SHAPE01729,46.351944,11.100993,146
SHAPE01729,46.352047,11.100955,147
SHAPE01729,46.352097,11.100937,148
SHAPE01729,46.35225,11.100797,149
SHAPE01729,46.352337,11.100644,150
SHAPE01729,46.352413,11.100471,151
SHAPE01729,46.35244,11.100245,152
SHAPE01729,46.352417,11.099948,153
SHAPE01729,46.352364,11.099748,154
SHAPE01729,46.351643,11.098307,155
SHAPE01729,46.35154,11.098081,156
SHAPE01729,46.35154,11.098081,157
SHAPE01729,46.35133,11.097627,158
SHAPE01729,46.35117,11.097238,159
SHAPE01729,46.350983,11.096954,160
SHAPE01729,46.35067,11.096612,161
SHAPE01729,46.349976,11.09584,162
SHAPE01729,46.349827,11.095645,163
SHAPE01729,46.34945,11.095191,164
SHAPE01729,46.349266,11.095034,165
SHAPE01729,46.34918,11.094965,166
SHAPE01729,46.348873,11.094728,167
SHAPE01729,46.348755,11.094588,168
SHAPE01729,46.348656,11.094406,169
SHAPE01729,46.348553,11.09416,170
SHAPE01729,46.34848,11.093916,171
SHAPE01729,46.3484,11.093668,172
SHAPE01729,46.348423,11.093335,173
SHAPE01729,46.34845,11.093154,174
SHAPE01729,46.34845,11.093136,175
SHAPE01729,46.348495,11.092981,176
SHAPE01729,46.34859,11.092872,177
SHAPE01729,46.34878,11.092774,178
SHAPE01729,46.349068,11.092718,179
SHAPE01729,46.349094,11.092693,180
SHAPE01729,46.34914,11.092649,181
SHAPE01729,46.349464,11.092547,182
SHAPE01729,46.350163,11.092227,183
SHAPE01729,46.350357,11.09214,184
SHAPE01729,46.35042,11.092119,185
SHAPE01729,46.350697,11.091839,186
SHAPE01729,46.350914,11.091489,187
SHAPE01729,46.351,11.091419,188
SHAPE01729,46.35105,11.091398,189
SHAPE01729,46.351143,11.09136,190
SHAPE01729,46.35117,11.091396,191
SHAPE01729,46.351208,11.091409,192
SHAPE01729,46.35124,11.091398,193
SHAPE01729,46.351265,11.091366,194
SHAPE01729,46.35128,11.091312,195
SHAPE01729,46.351353,11.091359,196
SHAPE01729,46.351475,11.091506,197
SHAPE01729,46.35153,11.091559,198
SHAPE01729,46.351566,11.091599,199
SHAPE01729,46.351643,11.091596,200
SHAPE01729,46.351715,11.091579,201
SHAPE01729,46.35184,11.09158,202
SHAPE01729,46.35201,11.091585,203
SHAPE01729,46.35216,11.09161,204
SHAPE01729,46.352417,11.091727,205
SHAPE01729,46.352936,11.091923,206
SHAPE01729,46.35334,11.09202,207
SHAPE01729,46.353634,11.091979,208
SHAPE01729,46.35418,11.0918,209
SHAPE01729,46.35439,11.091686,210
SHAPE01729,46.35465,11.091607,211
SHAPE01729,46.35491,11.091488,212
SHAPE01729,46.35523,11.091399,213
SHAPE01729,46.355377,11.091374,214
SHAPE01729,46.355614,11.091406,215
SHAPE01729,46.355885,11.091362,216
SHAPE01729,46.355965,11.091372,217
SHAPE01729,46.356613,11.090677,218
SHAPE01729,46.3573,11.09085,219
SHAPE01729,46.35762,11.091068,220
SHAPE01729,46.35814,11.091503,221
SHAPE01729,46.35989,11.092946,222
SHAPE01729,46.3609,11.09381,223
SHAPE01729,46.361637,11.094438,224
SHAPE01729,46.361954,11.094748,225
SHAPE01729,46.362072,11.094864,226
SHAPE01729,46.362408,11.095067,227
SHAPE01729,46.36272,11.09521,228
SHAPE01729,46.36302,11.095349,229
SHAPE01729,46.363045,11.095309,230
SHAPE01729,46.363045,11.095309,231
SHAPE01729,46.36302,11.095349,232
SHAPE01729,46.36272,11.09521,233
SHAPE01729,46.362408,11.095067,234
SHAPE01729,46.362072,11.094864,235
SHAPE01729,46.361954,11.094748,236
SHAPE01729,46.361637,11.094438,237
SHAPE01729,46.3609,11.09381,238
SHAPE01729,46.35989,11.092946,239
SHAPE01729,46.35814,11.091503,240
SHAPE01729,46.35762,11.091068,241
SHAPE01729,46.3573,11.09085,242
SHAPE01729,46.356613,11.090677,243
SHAPE01729,46.356216,11.090532,244
SHAPE01729,46.35595,11.09048,245
SHAPE01729,46.355755,11.090375,246
SHAPE01729,46.355618,11.090245,247
SHAPE01729,46.35538,11.089904,248
SHAPE01729,46.355247,11.089689,249
SHAPE01729,46.354885,11.089105,250
SHAPE01729,46.35464,11.088838,251
SHAPE01729,46.3546,11.088789,252
SHAPE01729,46.35444,11.088655,253
SHAPE01729,46.353603,11.087963,254
SHAPE01729,46.353603,11.087963,255
SHAPE01729,46.3535,11.087876,256
SHAPE01729,46.353355,11.087744,257
SHAPE01729,46.352913,11.087522,258
SHAPE01729,46.352596,11.087481,259
SHAPE01729,46.352394,11.087497,260
SHAPE01729,46.35235,11.087503,261
SHAPE01729,46.351345,11.087657,262
SHAPE01729,46.35106,11.0877,263
SHAPE01729,46.350178,11.087856,264
SHAPE01729,46.35011,11.087869,265
SHAPE01729,46.34991,11.087918,266
SHAPE01729,46.34975,11.088026,267
SHAPE01729,46.34962,11.088155,268
SHAPE01729,46.349464,11.088445,269
SHAPE01729,46.349342,11.088635,270
SHAPE01729,46.349262,11.088732,271
SHAPE01729,46.349205,11.088783,272
SHAPE01729,46.34905,11.088924,273
SHAPE01729,46.34902,11.088949,274
SHAPE01729,46.348892,11.089082,275
SHAPE01729,46.348827,11.088975,276
SHAPE01729,46.348793,11.088914,277
SHAPE01729,46.34877,11.088809,278
SHAPE01729,46.348717,11.088914,279
SHAPE01729,46.34866,11.088977,280
SHAPE01729,46.348698,11.08904,281
SHAPE01729,46.34877,11.089016,282
SHAPE01729,46.34877,11.089016,283
SHAPE01729,46.348827,11.088975,284
SHAPE01729,46.348793,11.088914,285
SHAPE01729,46.34877,11.088809,286
SHAPE01729,46.348778,11.08849,287
SHAPE01729,46.348778,11.088282,288
SHAPE01729,46.348812,11.088015,289
SHAPE01729,46.34884,11.087784,290
SHAPE01729,46.348866,11.087486,291
SHAPE01729,46.348892,11.087061,292
SHAPE01729,46.34886,11.086625,293
SHAPE01729,46.348846,11.086483,294
SHAPE01729,46.348812,11.086311,295
SHAPE01729,46.348774,11.086204,296
SHAPE01729,46.348557,11.08569,297
SHAPE01729,46.348545,11.085636,298
SHAPE01729,46.34853,11.085572,299
SHAPE01729,46.348507,11.085466,300
SHAPE01729,46.348473,11.084642,301
SHAPE01729,46.348343,11.083836,302
SHAPE01729,46.348324,11.083761,303
SHAPE01729,46.348312,11.0837,304
SHAPE01729,46.348297,11.083637,305
SHAPE01729,46.348236,11.083499,306
SHAPE01729,46.34822,11.083471,307
SHAPE01729,46.348076,11.08323,308
SHAPE01729,46.347965,11.083045,309
SHAPE01729,46.347897,11.082792,310
SHAPE01729,46.34784,11.082563,311
SHAPE01729,46.347843,11.082517,312
SHAPE01729,46.347843,11.082479,313
SHAPE01729,46.347813,11.082254,314
SHAPE01729,46.347786,11.082031,315
SHAPE01729,46.34776,11.081949,316
SHAPE01729,46.347744,11.081806,317
SHAPE01729,46.347656,11.081551,318
SHAPE01729,46.347656,11.081551,319
SHAPE01729,46.347557,11.081264,320
SHAPE01729,46.347424,11.080888,321
SHAPE01729,46.34723,11.079991,322
SHAPE01729,46.347153,11.079649,323
SHAPE01729,46.347095,11.079379,324
SHAPE01729,46.347095,11.079379,325
SHAPE01729,46.347057,11.079203,326
SHAPE01729,46.34703,11.079063,327
SHAPE01729,46.34699,11.07885,328
SHAPE01729,46.34685,11.078459,329
SHAPE01729,46.34658,11.078094,330
SHAPE01729,46.34621,11.077664,331
SHAPE01729,46.34586,11.077229,332
SHAPE01729,46.34538,11.07664,333
SHAPE01729,46.34515,11.076415,334
SHAPE01729,46.344864,11.076187,335
SHAPE01729,46.344757,11.076041,336
SHAPE01729,46.34469,11.075895,337
SHAPE01729,46.34455,11.075448,338
SHAPE01729,46.344463,11.075173,339
SHAPE01729,46.344425,11.075048,340
SHAPE01729,46.344322,11.074718,341
SHAPE01729,46.344307,11.074521,342
SHAPE01729,46.344337,11.074011,343
SHAPE01729,46.344337,11.073702,344
SHAPE01729,46.344303,11.073583,345
SHAPE01729,46.344215,11.073334,346
SHAPE01729,46.34407,11.072974,347
SHAPE01729,46.34392,11.072722,348
SHAPE01729,46.34355,11.072324,349
SHAPE01729,46.343403,11.072144,350
SHAPE01729,46.343315,11.072004,351
SHAPE01729,46.34327,11.071828,352
SHAPE01729,46.343246,11.071638,353
SHAPE01729,46.343216,11.069888,354
SHAPE01729,46.34322,11.069119,355
SHAPE01729,46.343243,11.069008,356
SHAPE01729,46.343285,11.068905,357
SHAPE01729,46.343353,11.068819,358
SHAPE01729,46.343548,11.068765,359
SHAPE01729,46.343666,11.068696,360
SHAPE01729,46.343727,11.068636,361
SHAPE01729,46.343784,11.068498,362
SHAPE01729,46.34385,11.068137,363
SHAPE01729,46.3439,11.067957,364
SHAPE01729,46.344128,11.067554,365
SHAPE01729,46.34415,11.067425,366
SHAPE01729,46.34411,11.06733,367
SHAPE01729,46.344013,11.067305,368
SHAPE01729,46.342693,11.067804,369
SHAPE01729,46.342583,11.06789,370
SHAPE01729,46.342422,11.068156,371
SHAPE01729,46.34234,11.068191,372
SHAPE01729,46.342266,11.068139,373
SHAPE01729,46.34225,11.06801,374
SHAPE01729,46.342422,11.067511,375
SHAPE01729,46.34251,11.067295,376
SHAPE01729,46.342773,11.066655,377
SHAPE01729,46.342827,11.066519,378
SHAPE01729,46.34288,11.066398,379
SHAPE01729,46.34294,11.066269,380
SHAPE01729,46.343014,11.066191,381
SHAPE01729,46.34311,11.066165,382
SHAPE01729,46.34324,11.066165,383
SHAPE01729,46.34341,11.066234,384
SHAPE01729,46.343662,11.066406,385
SHAPE01729,46.34381,11.066458,386
SHAPE01729,46.344017,11.066432,387
SHAPE01729,46.34425,11.066363,388
SHAPE01729,46.344475,11.066405,389
SHAPE01729,46.34475,11.066549,390
SHAPE01729,46.34507,11.066678,391
SHAPE01729,46.34539,11.066867,392
SHAPE01729,46.3459,11.06727,393
SHAPE01729,46.346066,11.067416,394
SHAPE01729,46.34616,11.067562,395
SHAPE01729,46.346447,11.067914,396
SHAPE01729,46.34657,11.068008,397
SHAPE01729,46.34671,11.06806,398
SHAPE01729,46.346996,11.068077,399
SHAPE01729,46.3471,11.06803,400
SHAPE01729,46.347225,11.067925,401
SHAPE01729,46.34734,11.067802,402
SHAPE01729,46.347683,11.067433,403
SHAPE01729,46.347767,11.067322,404
SHAPE01729,46.34781,11.067264,405
SHAPE01729,46.34784,11.067199,406
SHAPE01729,46.34783,11.067102,407
SHAPE01729,46.347813,11.067035,408
SHAPE01729,46.347775,11.066991,409
SHAPE01729,46.34765,11.066974,410
SHAPE01729,46.34745,11.066972,411
SHAPE01729,46.34737,11.066968,412
SHAPE01729,46.347294,11.066922,413
SHAPE01729,46.34723,11.066871,414
SHAPE01729,46.347168,11.066793,415
SHAPE01729,46.346615,11.065936,416
SHAPE01729,46.346485,11.065834,417
SHAPE01729,46.34614,11.065545,418
SHAPE01729,46.345963,11.065399,419
SHAPE01729,46.345688,11.065174,420
SHAPE01729,46.345543,11.065076,421
SHAPE01729,46.345398,11.065044,422
SHAPE01729,46.345253,11.065078,423
SHAPE01729,46.344975,11.065242,424
SHAPE01729,46.344852,11.065255,425
SHAPE01729,46.344738,11.065197,426
SHAPE01729,46.34463,11.065077,427
SHAPE01729,46.34443,11.064834,428
SHAPE01729,46.34395,11.064504,429
SHAPE01729,46.343838,11.064323,430
SHAPE01729,46.34374,11.06412,431
SHAPE01729,46.343616,11.063917,432
SHAPE01729,46.3435,11.063801,433
SHAPE01729,46.343353,11.06367,434
SHAPE01729,46.343136,11.063501,435
SHAPE01729,46.34308,11.063451,436
SHAPE01729,46.34302,11.063382,437
SHAPE01729,46.343,11.063313,438
SHAPE01729,46.342987,11.063246,439
SHAPE01729,46.342655,11.063066,440
SHAPE01729,46.342194,11.062803,441
SHAPE01729,46.342014,11.062708,442
SHAPE01729,46.341827,11.062639,443
SHAPE01729,46.34169,11.062606,444
SHAPE01729,46.34155,11.062589,445
SHAPE01729,46.34138,11.062598,446
SHAPE01729,46.341194,11.062622,447
SHAPE01729,46.34101,11.06266,448
SHAPE01729,46.34084,11.062707,449
SHAPE01729,46.34076,11.062733,450
SHAPE01729,46.34051,11.062814,451
SHAPE01729,46.34023,11.062898,452
SHAPE01729,46.340096,11.062926,453
SHAPE01729,46.33986,11.062926,454
SHAPE01729,46.33969,11.06292,455
SHAPE01729,46.3396,11.062917,456
SHAPE01729,46.33926,11.062895,457
SHAPE01729,46.339153,11.062907,458
SHAPE01729,46.339058,11.062953,459
SHAPE01729,46.338974,11.063021,460
SHAPE01729,46.338917,11.063101,461
SHAPE01729,46.33887,11.063224,462
SHAPE01729,46.338844,11.063417,463
SHAPE01729,46.338844,11.063617,464
SHAPE01729,46.33884,11.063785,465
SHAPE01729,46.33883,11.063924,466
SHAPE01729,46.33879,11.064075,467
SHAPE01729,46.33873,11.064169,468
SHAPE01729,46.33869,11.064208,469
SHAPE01729,46.338596,11.064249,470
SHAPE01729,46.338505,11.064221,471
SHAPE01729,46.33843,11.064166,472
SHAPE01729,46.33837,11.064108,473
SHAPE01729,46.338173,11.06387,474
SHAPE01729,46.338017,11.063597,475
SHAPE01729,46.33798,11.063494,476
SHAPE01729,46.33797,11.063459,477
SHAPE01729,46.337967,11.063427,478
SHAPE01729,46.33777,11.063148,479
SHAPE01729,46.33765,11.062986,480
SHAPE01729,46.337666,11.062907,481
SHAPE01730,46.129738,11.344476,1
SHAPE01730,46.129696,11.344684,2
SHAPE01730,46.129475,11.345749,3
SHAPE01730,46.129326,11.346907,4
SHAPE01730,46.129303,11.347221,5
SHAPE01730,46.129295,11.347432,6
SHAPE01730,46.129322,11.347706,7
SHAPE01730,46.129387,11.348002,8
SHAPE01730,46.129463,11.348343,9
SHAPE01730,46.129486,11.34843,10
SHAPE01730,46.12954,11.348691,11
SHAPE01730,46.129562,11.348865,12
SHAPE01730,46.129562,11.348865,13
SHAPE01730,46.129578,11.348971,14
SHAPE01730,46.129635,11.349729,15
SHAPE01730,46.12972,11.350874,16
SHAPE01730,46.12975,11.351255,17
SHAPE01730,46.129765,11.351702,18
SHAPE01730,46.129757,11.351843,19
SHAPE01730,46.129723,11.352098,20
SHAPE01730,46.129715,11.352259,21
SHAPE01730,46.12972,11.352382,22
SHAPE01730,46.12972,11.352702,23
SHAPE01730,46.12972,11.352858,24
SHAPE01730,46.12972,11.352858,25
SHAPE01730,46.1297,11.353086,26
SHAPE01730,46.12968,11.353225,27
SHAPE01730,46.129616,11.353421,28
SHAPE01730,46.12955,11.35351,29
SHAPE01730,46.129513,11.353581,30
SHAPE01730,46.129482,11.353664,31
SHAPE01730,46.129475,11.353701,32
SHAPE01730,46.12947,11.353765,33
SHAPE01730,46.129475,11.353829,34
SHAPE01730,46.129498,11.353882,35
SHAPE01730,46.129597,11.354151,36
SHAPE01730,46.129642,11.354286,37
SHAPE01730,46.12967,11.354408,38
SHAPE01730,46.12968,11.354549,39
SHAPE01730,46.12972,11.355067,40
SHAPE01730,46.129738,11.355349,41
SHAPE01730,46.12974,11.355733,42
SHAPE01730,46.12971,11.35611,43
SHAPE01730,46.129715,11.356393,44
SHAPE01730,46.129734,11.356667,45
SHAPE01730,46.129738,11.356794,46
SHAPE01730,46.12972,11.356875,47
SHAPE01730,46.12968,11.356925,48
SHAPE01730,46.12963,11.356954,49
SHAPE01730,46.12959,11.356952,50
SHAPE01730,46.12955,11.356931,51
SHAPE01730,46.129513,11.356881,52
SHAPE01730,46.129486,11.356813,53
SHAPE01730,46.12947,11.356706,54
SHAPE01730,46.129456,11.356554,55
SHAPE01730,46.12944,11.356294,56
SHAPE01730,46.12941,11.356011,57
SHAPE01730,46.129356,11.355773,58
SHAPE01730,46.129215,11.355261,59
SHAPE01730,46.129215,11.355261,60
SHAPE01730,46.129063,11.354706,61
SHAPE01730,46.128998,11.354551,62
SHAPE01730,46.128937,11.354429,63
SHAPE01730,46.128838,11.354292,64
SHAPE01730,46.1288,11.354255,65
SHAPE01730,46.128666,11.354113,66
SHAPE01730,46.128193,11.353847,67
SHAPE01730,46.127842,11.353624,68
SHAPE01730,46.127674,11.353474,69
SHAPE01730,46.127506,11.353257,70
SHAPE01730,46.127407,11.353098,71
SHAPE01730,46.127342,11.352961,72
SHAPE01730,46.12728,11.352792,73
SHAPE01730,46.12724,11.352636,74
SHAPE01730,46.12718,11.352284,75
SHAPE01730,46.12716,11.351954,76
SHAPE01730,46.127167,11.35188,77
SHAPE01730,46.12718,11.351704,78
SHAPE01730,46.127243,11.351383,79
SHAPE01730,46.127274,11.351252,80
SHAPE01730,46.12731,11.351022,81
SHAPE01730,46.127316,11.350809,82
SHAPE01730,46.12728,11.350584,83
SHAPE01730,46.127243,11.350427,84
SHAPE01730,46.126244,11.348162,85
SHAPE01730,46.125645,11.34692,86
SHAPE01730,46.12536,11.346268,87
SHAPE01730,46.125294,11.346031,88
SHAPE01730,46.125263,11.345787,89
SHAPE01730,46.12519,11.3451,90
SHAPE01730,46.125072,11.34326,91
SHAPE01730,46.125046,11.342826,92
SHAPE01730,46.124947,11.341453,93
SHAPE01730,46.12492,11.341072,94
SHAPE01730,46.12488,11.340708,95
SHAPE01730,46.124832,11.340453,96
SHAPE01730,46.12474,11.340197,97
SHAPE01730,46.124718,11.340154,98
SHAPE01730,46.124687,11.340091,99
SHAPE01730,46.124626,11.339963,100
SHAPE01730,46.12453,11.339828,101
SHAPE01730,46.124493,11.339772,102
SHAPE01730,46.124454,11.339732,103
SHAPE01730,46.124454,11.339732,104
SHAPE01730,46.12431,11.339574,105
SHAPE01730,46.124283,11.339556,106
SHAPE01730,46.124123,11.339453,107
SHAPE01730,46.12396,11.339386,108
SHAPE01730,46.12375,11.33932,109
SHAPE01730,46.123554,11.339331,110
SHAPE01730,46.123367,11.339374,111
SHAPE01730,46.123203,11.339419,112
SHAPE01730,46.12312,11.339442,113
SHAPE01730,46.122757,11.339582,114
SHAPE01730,46.122555,11.339623,115
SHAPE01730,46.122402,11.339603,116
SHAPE01730,46.12224,11.339522,117
SHAPE01730,46.121944,11.339343,118
SHAPE01730,46.121464,11.339069,119
SHAPE01730,46.121315,11.339022,120
SHAPE01730,46.121315,11.339022,121
SHAPE01730,46.12078,11.338847,122
SHAPE01730,46.120564,11.33862,123
SHAPE01730,46.120274,11.338201,124
SHAPE01730,46.11994,11.337673,125
SHAPE01730,46.119606,11.337112,126
SHAPE01730,46.119522,11.336989,127
SHAPE01730,46.11942,11.336879,128
SHAPE01730,46.118607,11.335981,129
SHAPE01730,46.11831,11.335574,130
SHAPE01730,46.118103,11.335299,131
SHAPE01730,46.11789,11.335045,132
SHAPE01730,46.117645,11.334802,133
SHAPE01730,46.11738,11.334515,134
SHAPE01730,46.117268,11.33435,135
SHAPE01730,46.117146,11.334131,136
SHAPE01730,46.117092,11.334031,137
SHAPE01730,46.11698,11.333858,138
SHAPE01730,46.1168,11.333602,139
SHAPE01730,46.116627,11.333487,140
SHAPE01730,46.11645,11.33344,141
SHAPE01730,46.116188,11.333423,142
SHAPE01730,46.11617,11.333422,143
SHAPE01730,46.11617,11.333422,144
SHAPE01730,46.115894,11.333406,145
SHAPE01730,46.11579,11.333385,146
SHAPE01730,46.115704,11.333343,147
SHAPE01730,46.115612,11.333273,148
SHAPE01730,46.115547,11.333194,149
SHAPE01730,46.115482,11.333094,150
SHAPE01730,46.115437,11.332985,151
SHAPE01730,46.115406,11.332854,152
SHAPE01730,46.115383,11.332703,153
SHAPE01730,46.11538,11.332527,154
SHAPE01730,46.115414,11.332297,155
SHAPE01730,46.115456,11.332049,156
SHAPE01730,46.115486,11.3318,157
SHAPE01730,46.11549,11.331522,158
SHAPE01730,46.115448,11.331276,159
SHAPE01730,46.11539,11.331051,160
SHAPE01730,46.115314,11.33086,161
SHAPE01730,46.11516,11.330626,162
SHAPE01730,46.114933,11.330283,163
SHAPE01730,46.114822,11.330143,164
SHAPE01730,46.11469,11.330008,165
SHAPE01730,46.114353,11.329725,166
SHAPE01730,46.114178,11.329627,167
SHAPE01730,46.113876,11.329508,168
SHAPE01730,46.113785,11.329452,169
SHAPE01730,46.113712,11.32935,170
SHAPE01730,46.113667,11.329239,171
SHAPE01730,46.113323,11.328379,172
SHAPE01730,46.113266,11.328213,173
SHAPE01730,46.11324,11.328053,174
SHAPE01730,46.113235,11.327888,175
SHAPE01730,46.113274,11.327714,176
SHAPE01730,46.113415,11.3273,177
SHAPE01730,46.11352,11.326891,178
SHAPE01730,46.11356,11.326489,179
SHAPE01730,46.11357,11.32609,180
SHAPE01730,46.113544,11.325356,181
SHAPE01730,46.11348,11.324588,182
SHAPE01730,46.11348,11.324588,183
SHAPE01730,46.113422,11.323904,184
SHAPE01730,46.113388,11.323704,185
SHAPE01730,46.11332,11.323497,186
SHAPE01730,46.113213,11.323195,187
SHAPE01730,46.113117,11.322865,188
SHAPE01730,46.113014,11.322103,189
SHAPE01730,46.112946,11.321715,190
SHAPE01730,46.112885,11.32148,191
SHAPE01730,46.11287,11.321362,192
SHAPE01730,46.11287,11.321242,193
SHAPE01730,46.11289,11.321107,194
SHAPE01730,46.112923,11.320964,195
SHAPE01730,46.112953,11.320795,196
SHAPE01730,46.112957,11.320663,197
SHAPE01730,46.112946,11.320506,198
SHAPE01730,46.1129,11.320164,199
SHAPE01730,46.11278,11.319794,200
SHAPE01730,46.11266,11.319489,201
SHAPE01730,46.11252,11.319263,202
SHAPE01730,46.11237,11.319087,203
SHAPE01730,46.111885,11.318779,204
SHAPE01730,46.11135,11.318603,205
SHAPE01730,46.111206,11.318554,206
SHAPE01730,46.111153,11.318538,207
SHAPE01730,46.111153,11.318538,208
SHAPE01730,46.11103,11.318501,209
SHAPE01730,46.110966,11.318501,210
SHAPE01730,46.110893,11.318534,211
SHAPE01730,46.11028,11.318988,212
SHAPE01730,46.110214,11.319036,213
SHAPE01730,46.110138,11.319094,214
SHAPE01730,46.109577,11.319566,215
SHAPE01730,46.109257,11.319737,216
SHAPE01730,46.10909,11.319704,217
SHAPE01730,46.108913,11.319523,218
SHAPE01730,46.108715,11.319255,219
SHAPE01730,46.108555,11.319169,220
SHAPE01730,46.108376,11.319109,221
SHAPE01730,46.10818,11.319315,222
SHAPE01730,46.10806,11.319533,223
SHAPE01730,46.107937,11.319855,224
SHAPE01730,46.107502,11.320248,225
SHAPE01730,46.107292,11.320639,226
SHAPE01730,46.10715,11.320791,227
SHAPE01730,46.10705,11.320852,228
SHAPE01730,46.106857,11.320665,229
SHAPE01730,46.106693,11.320571,230
SHAPE01730,46.106068,11.320596,231
SHAPE01730,46.10589,11.320596,232
SHAPE01730,46.10576,11.320338,233
SHAPE01730,46.10576,11.320081,234
SHAPE01730,46.105846,11.319823,235
SHAPE01730,46.105907,11.319523,236
SHAPE01730,46.105927,11.318964,237
SHAPE01730,46.105965,11.318639,238
SHAPE01730,46.106045,11.318382,239
SHAPE01730,46.106026,11.318107,240
SHAPE01730,46.105984,11.317952,241
SHAPE01730,46.105907,11.317758,242
SHAPE01730,46.106068,11.317231,243
SHAPE01730,46.106197,11.317072,244
SHAPE01730,46.106262,11.316739,245
SHAPE01730,46.1062,11.316395,246
SHAPE01730,46.106125,11.316258,247
SHAPE01730,46.106045,11.316085,248
SHAPE01730,46.106014,11.315559,249
SHAPE01730,46.10595,11.31536,250
SHAPE01730,46.10582,11.315171,251
SHAPE01730,46.105736,11.315007,252
SHAPE01730,46.1057,11.314821,253
SHAPE01730,46.105648,11.314597,254
SHAPE01730,46.105564,11.314493,255
SHAPE01730,46.1055,11.314465,256
SHAPE01730,46.1055,11.314465,257
SHAPE01730,46.105343,11.314399,258
SHAPE01730,46.105286,11.314216,259
SHAPE01730,46.105263,11.313712,260
SHAPE01730,46.105206,11.313564,261
SHAPE01730,46.10478,11.312871,262
SHAPE01730,46.10457,11.312485,263
SHAPE01730,46.10437,11.312172,264
SHAPE01730,46.10415,11.311913,265
SHAPE01730,46.103775,11.311539,266
SHAPE01730,46.103615,11.31144,267
SHAPE01730,46.103245,11.311296,268
SHAPE01730,46.102367,11.310898,269
SHAPE01730,46.10094,11.310508,270
SHAPE01730,46.10043,11.310593,271
SHAPE01730,46.100376,11.310602,272
SHAPE01730,46.100376,11.310602,273
SHAPE01730,46.09988,11.310685,274
SHAPE01730,46.099804,11.310761,275
SHAPE01730,46.099747,11.310844,276
SHAPE01730,46.0997,11.3113,277
SHAPE01730,46.09964,11.311412,278
SHAPE01730,46.099598,11.311453,279
SHAPE01730,46.099514,11.311457,280
SHAPE01730,46.099438,11.311422,281
SHAPE01730,46.099354,11.311299,282
SHAPE01730,46.099247,11.311057,283
SHAPE01730,46.099163,11.31094,284
SHAPE01730,46.099033,11.310897,285
SHAPE01730,46.09892,11.310926,286
SHAPE01730,46.09881,11.311027,287
SHAPE01730,46.098705,11.311181,288
SHAPE01730,46.098587,11.311181,289
SHAPE01730,46.098442,11.311194,290
SHAPE01730,46.098324,11.311033,291
SHAPE01730,46.098186,11.310751,292
SHAPE01730,46.09809,11.310699,293
SHAPE01730,46.097855,11.310726,294
SHAPE01730,46.097473,11.310792,295
SHAPE01730,46.097218,11.310873,296
SHAPE01730,46.09703,11.311153,297
SHAPE01730,46.096962,11.3113,298
SHAPE01730,46.09688,11.311484,299
SHAPE01730,46.096676,11.311722,300
SHAPE01730,46.096634,11.311735,301
SHAPE01730,46.096634,11.311735,302
SHAPE01730,46.096386,11.311815,303
SHAPE01730,46.096188,11.311953,304
SHAPE01730,46.096046,11.312171,305
SHAPE01730,46.095627,11.312646,306
SHAPE01730,46.095528,11.312723,307
SHAPE01730,46.095425,11.312786,308
SHAPE01730,46.09529,11.312742,309
SHAPE01730,46.095196,11.312499,310
SHAPE01730,46.09517,11.312211,311
SHAPE01730,46.09517,11.311903,312
SHAPE01730,46.09516,11.311507,313
SHAPE01730,46.09515,11.311173,314
SHAPE01730,46.09528,11.310822,315
SHAPE01730,46.095352,11.310598,316
SHAPE01730,46.0954,11.310422,317
SHAPE01730,46.09541,11.310279,318
SHAPE01730,46.095398,11.310154,319
SHAPE01730,46.095398,11.309902,320
SHAPE01730,46.095387,11.309719,321
SHAPE01730,46.09539,11.309536,322
SHAPE01730,46.09539,11.309068,323
SHAPE01730,46.095394,11.30872,324
SHAPE01730,46.095394,11.308365,325
SHAPE01730,46.09542,11.308151,326
SHAPE01730,46.0955,11.307884,327
SHAPE01730,46.09563,11.307437,328
SHAPE01730,46.095905,11.30635,329
SHAPE01730,46.095955,11.306236,330
SHAPE01730,46.096,11.305918,331
SHAPE01730,46.096,11.305655,332
SHAPE01730,46.09594,11.305405,333
SHAPE01730,46.09583,11.305274,334
SHAPE01730,46.095684,11.305215,335
SHAPE01730,46.095528,11.305248,336
SHAPE01730,46.09537,11.305248,337
SHAPE01730,46.09502,11.305063,338
SHAPE01730,46.09466,11.304966,339
SHAPE01730,46.094387,11.304964,340
SHAPE01730,46.094284,11.304917,341
SHAPE01730,46.09422,11.30482,342
SHAPE01730,46.09416,11.304667,343
SHAPE01730,46.0941,11.304204,344
SHAPE01730,46.094086,11.304111,345
SHAPE01730,46.094078,11.304204,346
SHAPE01730,46.094078,11.304204,347
SHAPE01730,46.094086,11.304111,348
SHAPE01730,46.09402,11.303558,349
SHAPE01730,46.094067,11.303175,350
SHAPE01730,46.094048,11.303011,351
SHAPE01730,46.09398,11.302922,352
SHAPE01730,46.09385,11.302916,353
SHAPE01730,46.093735,11.302929,354
SHAPE01730,46.09359,11.30298,355
SHAPE01730,46.093506,11.303015,356
SHAPE01730,46.093403,11.303008,357
SHAPE01730,46.09335,11.303005,358
SHAPE01730,46.09324,11.302937,359
SHAPE01730,46.093136,11.302937,360
SHAPE01730,46.093075,11.302944,361
SHAPE01730,46.09289,11.302967,362
SHAPE01730,46.092834,11.302958,363
SHAPE01730,46.092785,11.302951,364
SHAPE01730,46.092674,11.302889,365
SHAPE01730,46.092487,11.302719,366
SHAPE01730,46.092487,11.302719,367
SHAPE01730,46.09223,11.302488,368
SHAPE01730,46.092144,11.302339,369
SHAPE01730,46.09206,11.301968,370
SHAPE01730,46.091995,11.301805,371
SHAPE01730,46.09189,11.30164,372
SHAPE01730,46.091766,11.30152,373
SHAPE01730,46.091515,11.301333,374
SHAPE01730,46.09131,11.30106,375
SHAPE01730,46.09117,11.30094,376
SHAPE01730,46.091076,11.30071,377
SHAPE01730,46.091084,11.300502,378
SHAPE01730,46.091125,11.300296,379
SHAPE01730,46.091225,11.300048,380
SHAPE01730,46.09134,11.299722,381
SHAPE01730,46.091488,11.299417,382
SHAPE01730,46.09153,11.299277,383
SHAPE01730,46.091537,11.299127,384
SHAPE01730,46.091465,11.298951,385
SHAPE01730,46.09137,11.298828,386
SHAPE01730,46.091263,11.298764,387
SHAPE01730,46.091015,11.298663,388
SHAPE01730,46.090878,11.298541,389
SHAPE01730,46.09062,11.298238,390
SHAPE01730,46.09039,11.298052,391
SHAPE01730,46.090153,11.297894,392
SHAPE01730,46.089985,11.297818,393
SHAPE01730,46.089825,11.297744,394
SHAPE01730,46.08967,11.297664,395
SHAPE01730,46.089546,11.297546,396
SHAPE01730,46.08954,11.297526,397
SHAPE01730,46.089497,11.297432,398
SHAPE01730,46.089497,11.297432,399
SHAPE01730,46.08948,11.2974,400
SHAPE01730,46.08943,11.297107,401
SHAPE01730,46.08937,11.296862,402
SHAPE01730,46.089203,11.29658,403
SHAPE01730,46.08905,11.296395,404
SHAPE01730,46.08892,11.296342,405
SHAPE01730,46.088852,11.296361,406
SHAPE01730,46.088768,11.296457,407
SHAPE01730,46.088444,11.297023,408
SHAPE01730,46.088345,11.297066,409
SHAPE01730,46.088196,11.296987,410
SHAPE01730,46.088146,11.296832,411
SHAPE01730,46.08802,11.296247,412
SHAPE01730,46.087994,11.296041,413
SHAPE01730,46.087883,11.295588,414
SHAPE01730,46.087753,11.295493,415
SHAPE01730,46.087654,11.295486,416
SHAPE01730,46.087498,11.295517,417
SHAPE01730,46.08741,11.295527,418
SHAPE01730,46.08732,11.295489,419
SHAPE01730,46.08723,11.295406,420
SHAPE01730,46.08717,11.295193,421
SHAPE01730,46.087177,11.294318,422
SHAPE01730,46.087173,11.294196,423
SHAPE01730,46.087128,11.294128,424
SHAPE01730,46.086838,11.293859,425
SHAPE01730,46.08672,11.293744,426
SHAPE01730,46.086468,11.29386,427
SHAPE01730,46.086468,11.29386,428
SHAPE01730,46.086445,11.293872,429
SHAPE01730,46.086338,11.293871,430
SHAPE01730,46.08623,11.293728,431
SHAPE01730,46.086235,11.293573,432
SHAPE01730,46.086327,11.293255,433
SHAPE01730,46.086216,11.292989,434
SHAPE01730,46.086086,11.292747,435
SHAPE01730,46.08592,11.292429,436
SHAPE01730,46.08573,11.292251,437
SHAPE01730,46.085087,11.291651,438
SHAPE01730,46.08459,11.290977,439
SHAPE01730,46.08453,11.290896,440
SHAPE01730,46.084145,11.290508,441
SHAPE01730,46.084015,11.290366,442
SHAPE01730,46.084015,11.290366,443
SHAPE01730,46.083553,11.289856,444
SHAPE01730,46.083042,11.289536,445
SHAPE01730,46.08301,11.289517,446
SHAPE01730,46.08281,11.289289,447
SHAPE01730,46.082706,11.28899,448
SHAPE01730,46.08264,11.28883,449
SHAPE01730,46.082565,11.288774,450
SHAPE01730,46.082474,11.288764,451
SHAPE01730,46.082375,11.288817,452
SHAPE01730,46.08225,11.288885,453
SHAPE01730,46.08193,11.288739,454
SHAPE01730,46.081753,11.288511,455
SHAPE01730,46.08172,11.288242,456
SHAPE01730,46.08157,11.287983,457
SHAPE01730,46.08121,11.287656,458
SHAPE01730,46.081078,11.287565,459
SHAPE01730,46.08099,11.287514,460
SHAPE01730,46.080936,11.287468,461
SHAPE01730,46.080868,11.2874,462
SHAPE01730,46.08071,11.287278,463
SHAPE01730,46.080173,11.286867,464
SHAPE01730,46.079876,11.286523,465
SHAPE01730,46.079765,11.286427,466
SHAPE01730,46.079617,11.286407,467
SHAPE01730,46.07937,11.286696,468
SHAPE01730,46.079266,11.286736,469
SHAPE01730,46.07916,11.286703,470
SHAPE01730,46.079056,11.286528,471
SHAPE01730,46.079037,11.286338,472
SHAPE01730,46.07913,11.285894,473
SHAPE01730,46.079117,11.285714,474
SHAPE01730,46.07903,11.285596,475
SHAPE01730,46.078945,11.285537,476
SHAPE01730,46.078857,11.285538,477
SHAPE01730,46.078777,11.285571,478
SHAPE01730,46.078518,11.2858,479
SHAPE01730,46.07839,11.28586,480
SHAPE01730,46.078255,11.285798,481
SHAPE01730,46.077892,11.284953,482
SHAPE01730,46.077892,11.284764,483
SHAPE01730,46.077988,11.284696,484
SHAPE01730,46.078087,11.284781,485
SHAPE01730,46.07813,11.285022,486
SHAPE01730,46.078297,11.285309,487
SHAPE01730,46.07846,11.285342,488
SHAPE01730,46.078625,11.285169,489
SHAPE01730,46.078777,11.28485,490
SHAPE01730,46.078854,11.284753,491
SHAPE01730,46.079113,11.284608,492
SHAPE01730,46.079308,11.284624,493
SHAPE01730,46.0794,11.284696,494
SHAPE01730,46.079475,11.284781,495
SHAPE01730,46.07956,11.284918,496
SHAPE01730,46.07967,11.284977,497
SHAPE01730,46.079784,11.285007,498
SHAPE01730,46.079945,11.284972,499
SHAPE01730,46.080097,11.284823,500
SHAPE01730,46.080208,11.28477,501
SHAPE01730,46.080383,11.284761,502
SHAPE01730,46.08056,11.284905,503
SHAPE01730,46.08056,11.284905,504
SHAPE01730,46.080616,11.284951,505
SHAPE01730,46.080708,11.284974,506
SHAPE01730,46.08079,11.284863,507
SHAPE01730,46.080795,11.284714,508
SHAPE01730,46.080666,11.284594,509
SHAPE01730,46.080326,11.284224,510
SHAPE01730,46.079678,11.283837,511
SHAPE01730,46.078907,11.283428,512
SHAPE01730,46.078896,11.283418,513
SHAPE01730,46.078896,11.283418,514
SHAPE01730,46.078617,11.28316,515
SHAPE01730,46.078445,11.282976,516
SHAPE01730,46.078293,11.282795,517
SHAPE01730,46.07822,11.282721,518
SHAPE01730,46.07813,11.282709,519
SHAPE01730,46.078033,11.282701,520
SHAPE01730,46.07793,11.282759,521
SHAPE01730,46.07781,11.282881,522
SHAPE01730,46.077675,11.28301,523
SHAPE01730,46.07751,11.283095,524
SHAPE01730,46.077354,11.283171,525
SHAPE01730,46.077232,11.28315,526
SHAPE01730,46.077084,11.283064,527
SHAPE01730,46.07693,11.282924,528
SHAPE01730,46.076775,11.282784,529
SHAPE01730,46.076775,11.282784,530
SHAPE01730,46.07661,11.282699,531
SHAPE01730,46.076347,11.282678,532
SHAPE01730,46.07625,11.282612,533
SHAPE01730,46.076233,11.282402,534
SHAPE01730,46.076267,11.282261,535
SHAPE01730,46.07647,11.282178,536
SHAPE01730,46.076656,11.282146,537
SHAPE01730,46.07695,11.28198,538
SHAPE01730,46.07716,11.281862,539
SHAPE01730,46.07724,11.281572,540
SHAPE01730,46.07715,11.280623,541
SHAPE01730,46.077084,11.28021,542
SHAPE01730,46.07694,11.279948,543
SHAPE01730,46.076836,11.279724,544
SHAPE01730,46.076702,11.279454,545
SHAPE01730,46.076572,11.279143,546
SHAPE01730,46.076515,11.279003,547
SHAPE01730,46.076447,11.278853,548
SHAPE01730,46.076336,11.278414,549
SHAPE01730,46.07625,11.278049,550
SHAPE01730,46.07615,11.277692,551
SHAPE01730,46.076153,11.277477,552
SHAPE01730,46.076298,11.277114,553
SHAPE01730,46.076633,11.276542,554
SHAPE01730,46.076725,11.276248,555
SHAPE01730,46.076786,11.275859,556
SHAPE01730,46.076786,11.275859,557
SHAPE01730,46.076805,11.275728,558
SHAPE01730,46.07682,11.275625,559
SHAPE01730,46.076836,11.27552,560
SHAPE01730,46.0769,11.275073,561
SHAPE01730,46.07695,11.274806,562
SHAPE01730,46.076958,11.274629,563
SHAPE01730,46.076942,11.274277,564
SHAPE01730,46.07689,11.274176,565
SHAPE01730,46.07679,11.273909,566
SHAPE01730,46.076763,11.273788,567
SHAPE01730,46.076744,11.273643,568
SHAPE01730,46.07676,11.273384,569
SHAPE01730,46.076813,11.272878,570
SHAPE01730,46.076847,11.272598,571
SHAPE01730,46.07693,11.271913,572
SHAPE01730,46.076927,11.271676,573
SHAPE01730,46.076862,11.271342,574
SHAPE01730,46.076527,11.270365,575
SHAPE01730,46.07631,11.269723,576
SHAPE01730,46.07631,11.269723,577
SHAPE01730,46.07626,11.269577,578
SHAPE01730,46.07553,11.267676,579
SHAPE01730,46.07389,11.266014,580
SHAPE01730,46.073612,11.265678,581
SHAPE01730,46.073296,11.265244,582
SHAPE01730,46.073036,11.264699,583
SHAPE01730,46.07295,11.264328,584
SHAPE01730,46.072983,11.263769,585
SHAPE01730,46.073067,11.262996,586
SHAPE01730,46.073128,11.262506,587
SHAPE01730,46.073097,11.262143,588
SHAPE01730,46.07293,11.261851,589
SHAPE01730,46.07289,11.261805,590
SHAPE01730,46.072506,11.261636,591
SHAPE01730,46.072327,11.261524,592
SHAPE01730,46.07211,11.26132,593
SHAPE01730,46.072063,11.261249,594
SHAPE01730,46.072063,11.261249,595
SHAPE01730,46.071903,11.260987,596
SHAPE01730,46.07179,11.260652,597
SHAPE01730,46.071667,11.260174,598
SHAPE01730,46.071613,11.259965,599
SHAPE01730,46.071484,11.259465,600
SHAPE01730,46.07122,11.259012,601
SHAPE01730,46.071026,11.258683,602
SHAPE01730,46.07072,11.258176,603
SHAPE01730,46.070484,11.257764,604
SHAPE01730,46.070137,11.257168,605
SHAPE01730,46.070137,11.257168,606
SHAPE01730,46.06961,11.256268,607
SHAPE01730,46.06949,11.256054,608
SHAPE01730,46.068985,11.255246,609
SHAPE01730,46.06849,11.254481,610
SHAPE01730,46.068424,11.254378,611
SHAPE01730,46.06771,11.253315,612
SHAPE01730,46.067345,11.252861,613
SHAPE01730,46.067345,11.252861,614
SHAPE01730,46.066628,11.251967,615
SHAPE01730,46.066563,11.251876,616
SHAPE01730,46.066498,11.251795,617
SHAPE01730,46.0663,11.25153,618
SHAPE01730,46.066174,11.251321,619
SHAPE01730,46.06611,11.251198,620
SHAPE01730,46.06573,11.250276,621
SHAPE01730,46.065624,11.250022,622
SHAPE01730,46.065544,11.249702,623
SHAPE01730,46.065506,11.249564,624
SHAPE01730,46.065487,11.24947,625
SHAPE01730,46.065437,11.249081,626
SHAPE01730,46.065445,11.249004,627
SHAPE01730,46.065426,11.248933,628
SHAPE01730,46.06541,11.248666,629
SHAPE01730,46.065407,11.24859,630
SHAPE01730,46.065407,11.24856,631
SHAPE01730,46.065384,11.248378,632
SHAPE01730,46.065334,11.24804,633
SHAPE01730,46.06529,11.247688,634
SHAPE01730,46.06528,11.247652,635
SHAPE01730,46.065277,11.247621,636
SHAPE01730,46.065228,11.24741,637
SHAPE01730,46.065228,11.24741,638
SHAPE01730,46.065117,11.246953,639
SHAPE01730,46.06511,11.246918,640
SHAPE01730,46.065006,11.246477,641
SHAPE01730,46.06496,11.246259,642
SHAPE01730,46.064865,11.2459,643
SHAPE01730,46.064705,11.24544,644
SHAPE01730,46.064503,11.2449,645
SHAPE01730,46.06443,11.244701,646
SHAPE01730,46.064346,11.24438,647
SHAPE01730,46.064312,11.244218,648
SHAPE01730,46.064228,11.24359,649
SHAPE01730,46.064064,11.243036,650
SHAPE01730,46.0639,11.242361,651
SHAPE01730,46.0639,11.242361,652
SHAPE01730,46.063866,11.242216,653
SHAPE01730,46.063736,11.24192,654
SHAPE01730,46.06353,11.241429,655
SHAPE01730,46.06324,11.240753,656
SHAPE01730,46.062984,11.240161,657
SHAPE01730,46.062923,11.240018,658
SHAPE01730,46.062904,11.239969,659
SHAPE01730,46.062874,11.23989,660
SHAPE01730,46.06243,11.238805,661
SHAPE01730,46.06234,11.238584,662
SHAPE01730,46.062305,11.238499,663
SHAPE01730,46.062057,11.237893,664
SHAPE01730,46.061993,11.237733,665
SHAPE01730,46.06194,11.237602,666
SHAPE01730,46.06183,11.237756,667
SHAPE01730,46.061745,11.237867,668
SHAPE01730,46.06162,11.237919,669
SHAPE01730,46.061527,11.238013,670
SHAPE01730,46.06147,11.238097,671
SHAPE01730,46.06143,11.23808,672
SHAPE01730,46.0614,11.238034,673
SHAPE01730,46.061375,11.237986,674
SHAPE01730,46.061317,11.237888,675
SHAPE01730,46.061382,11.237781,676
SHAPE01730,46.061466,11.237639,677
SHAPE01730,46.061512,11.237565,678
SHAPE01730,46.061512,11.237565,679
SHAPE01730,46.061577,11.237457,680
SHAPE01730,46.06161,11.237409,681
SHAPE01730,46.061707,11.237317,682
SHAPE01730,46.061752,11.237318,683
SHAPE01730,46.061783,11.237307,684
SHAPE01730,46.06181,11.237285,685
SHAPE01730,46.061832,11.237254,686
SHAPE01730,46.06185,11.237218,687
SHAPE01730,46.061863,11.237166,688
SHAPE01730,46.061867,11.237108,689
SHAPE01730,46.061855,11.23706,690
SHAPE01730,46.06184,11.237015,691
SHAPE01730,46.061855,11.236913,692
SHAPE01730,46.061916,11.236677,693
SHAPE01730,46.061943,11.236605,694
SHAPE01730,46.06198,11.236499,695
SHAPE01730,46.06204,11.236337,696
SHAPE01730,46.062084,11.236208,697
SHAPE01730,46.06219,11.235899,698
SHAPE01730,46.062466,11.235072,699
SHAPE01730,46.062614,11.234642,700
SHAPE01730,46.062653,11.234532,701
SHAPE01730,46.062893,11.233699,702
SHAPE01730,46.063007,11.233336,703
SHAPE01730,46.063038,11.233221,704
SHAPE01730,46.06321,11.232631,705
SHAPE01730,46.063293,11.232301,706
SHAPE01730,46.06335,11.232156,707
SHAPE01730,46.063374,11.232106,708
SHAPE01730,46.063488,11.231814,709
SHAPE01730,46.06353,11.231704,710
SHAPE01730,46.06362,11.231513,711
SHAPE01735,46.253307,10.542067,1
SHAPE01735,46.253345,10.541761,2
SHAPE01735,46.253357,10.541582,3
SHAPE01735,46.253345,10.541407,4
SHAPE01735,46.25332,10.541316,5
SHAPE01735,46.25318,10.540952,6
SHAPE01735,46.25317,10.540866,7
SHAPE01735,46.253185,10.540797,8
SHAPE01735,46.253212,10.540751,9
SHAPE01735,46.253277,10.540711,10
SHAPE01735,46.253338,10.540716,11
SHAPE01735,46.253395,10.540753,12
SHAPE01735,46.253433,10.540862,13
SHAPE01735,46.25387,10.54248,14
SHAPE01735,46.2539,10.542659,15
SHAPE01735,46.253876,10.542821,16
SHAPE01735,46.253723,10.543188,17
SHAPE01735,46.253704,10.543358,18
SHAPE01735,46.25372,10.543602,19
SHAPE01735,46.25378,10.543759,20
SHAPE01735,46.25408,10.544079,21
SHAPE01735,46.254173,10.544237,22
SHAPE01735,46.25424,10.544521,23
SHAPE01735,46.254272,10.544785,24
SHAPE01735,46.25427,10.545114,25
SHAPE01735,46.254272,10.545248,26
SHAPE01735,46.254295,10.545381,27
SHAPE01735,46.254326,10.545465,28
SHAPE01735,46.25452,10.545712,29
SHAPE01735,46.254604,10.545866,30
SHAPE01735,46.254654,10.546047,31
SHAPE01735,46.25465,10.546239,32
SHAPE01735,46.25458,10.546452,33
SHAPE01735,46.254547,10.546612,34
SHAPE01735,46.254555,10.546821,35
SHAPE01735,46.25483,10.549754,36
SHAPE01735,46.254837,10.549936,37
SHAPE01735,46.25482,10.550122,38
SHAPE01735,46.254627,10.550997,39
SHAPE01735,46.25458,10.551208,40
SHAPE01735,46.254555,10.551401,41
SHAPE01735,46.254555,10.551612,42
SHAPE01735,46.254562,10.551812,43
SHAPE01735,46.25464,10.552671,44
SHAPE01735,46.254673,10.553271,45
SHAPE01735,46.254696,10.553411,46
SHAPE01735,46.25473,10.553514,47
SHAPE01735,46.254795,10.553625,48
SHAPE01735,46.25489,10.553748,49
SHAPE01735,46.255142,10.554049,50
SHAPE01735,46.25522,10.554123,51
SHAPE01735,46.25531,10.554181,52
SHAPE01735,46.255516,10.554293,53
SHAPE01735,46.25561,10.55435,54
SHAPE01735,46.25569,10.554426,55
SHAPE01735,46.25577,10.554535,56
SHAPE01735,46.255836,10.554649,57
SHAPE01735,46.256042,10.555211,58
SHAPE01735,46.256184,10.555788,59
SHAPE01735,46.256424,10.556828,60
SHAPE01735,46.25653,10.557344,61
SHAPE01735,46.25656,10.5575,62
SHAPE01735,46.256588,10.557652,63
SHAPE01735,46.256657,10.55813,64
SHAPE01735,46.256702,10.558498,65
SHAPE01735,46.256714,10.558711,66
SHAPE01735,46.256737,10.559324,67
SHAPE01735,46.25674,10.559582,68
SHAPE01735,46.25672,10.559926,69
SHAPE01735,46.256714,10.560145,70
SHAPE01735,46.25671,10.560303,71
SHAPE01735,46.256714,10.560534,72
SHAPE01735,46.256718,10.560723,73
SHAPE01735,46.256737,10.560886,74
SHAPE01735,46.25674,10.560932,75
SHAPE01735,46.256783,10.561086,76
SHAPE01735,46.2568,10.561153,77
SHAPE01735,46.256832,10.561261,78
SHAPE01735,46.256927,10.561545,79
SHAPE01735,46.257347,10.562749,80
SHAPE01735,46.257366,10.562816,81
SHAPE01735,46.257374,10.562871,82
SHAPE01735,46.25738,10.562925,83
SHAPE01735,46.25738,10.56299,84
SHAPE01735,46.257374,10.563051,85
SHAPE01735,46.257355,10.563112,86
SHAPE01735,46.257324,10.56319,87
SHAPE01735,46.257275,10.56325,88
SHAPE01735,46.25722,10.563307,89
SHAPE01735,46.25717,10.563349,90
SHAPE01735,46.25712,10.563374,91
SHAPE01735,46.257053,10.563385,92
SHAPE01735,46.257,10.563384,93
SHAPE01735,46.256947,10.563367,94
SHAPE01735,46.256905,10.563348,95
SHAPE01735,46.256836,10.563288,96
SHAPE01735,46.25682,10.563273,97
SHAPE01735,46.256786,10.563226,98
SHAPE01735,46.25675,10.563171,99
SHAPE01735,46.25672,10.563112,100
SHAPE01735,46.25666,10.56297,101
SHAPE01735,46.256542,10.562713,102
SHAPE01735,46.256496,10.562617,103
SHAPE01735,46.25645,10.562548,104
SHAPE01735,46.25641,10.562493,105
SHAPE01735,46.25635,10.562432,106
SHAPE01735,46.256287,10.562381,107
SHAPE01735,46.256245,10.562365,108
SHAPE01735,46.256207,10.56235,109
SHAPE01735,46.256172,10.562339,110
SHAPE01735,46.256126,10.562341,111
SHAPE01735,46.256084,10.562358,112
SHAPE01735,46.256042,10.562376,113
SHAPE01735,46.255993,10.562409,114
SHAPE01735,46.255943,10.56244,115
SHAPE01735,46.255898,10.562498,116
SHAPE01735,46.255848,10.562557,117
SHAPE01735,46.255795,10.562624,118
SHAPE01735,46.25574,10.562722,119
SHAPE01735,46.255653,10.562874,120
SHAPE01735,46.255596,10.562979,121
SHAPE01735,46.255558,10.563057,122
SHAPE01735,46.2555,10.563191,123
SHAPE01735,46.255436,10.563341,124
SHAPE01735,46.255356,10.56356,125
SHAPE01735,46.255306,10.56371,126
SHAPE01735,46.255253,10.563898,127
SHAPE01735,46.25521,10.564074,128
SHAPE01735,46.255173,10.564243,129
SHAPE01735,46.255154,10.564365,130
SHAPE01735,46.25514,10.564473,131
SHAPE01735,46.25512,10.564602,132
SHAPE01735,46.255104,10.564763,133
SHAPE01735,46.25509,10.564978,134
SHAPE01735,46.25509,10.565104,135
SHAPE01735,46.25509,10.565191,136
SHAPE01735,46.255093,10.565278,137
SHAPE01735,46.255104,10.565365,138
SHAPE01735,46.25511,10.565445,139
SHAPE01735,46.25513,10.565533,140
SHAPE01735,46.255154,10.565611,141
SHAPE01735,46.255177,10.565688,142
SHAPE01735,46.25521,10.565759,143
SHAPE01735,46.255253,10.565828,144
SHAPE01735,46.25529,10.56589,145
SHAPE01735,46.25537,10.566023,146
SHAPE01735,46.255672,10.566433,147
SHAPE01735,46.255775,10.566585,148
SHAPE01735,46.25587,10.566728,149
SHAPE01735,46.255936,10.566829,150
SHAPE01735,46.256004,10.566946,151
SHAPE01735,46.256073,10.567052,152
SHAPE01735,46.256176,10.567224,153
SHAPE01735,46.256233,10.567324,154
SHAPE01735,46.25629,10.567426,155
SHAPE01735,46.256344,10.567532,156
SHAPE01735,46.256393,10.567639,157
SHAPE01735,46.25644,10.56775,158
SHAPE01735,46.256485,10.567863,159
SHAPE01735,46.256527,10.567979,160
SHAPE01735,46.256565,10.568096,161
SHAPE01735,46.256603,10.568216,162
SHAPE01735,46.256638,10.568342,163
SHAPE01735,46.256706,10.568607,164
SHAPE01735,46.256744,10.568776,165
SHAPE01735,46.256775,10.568922,166
SHAPE01735,46.2568,10.569061,167
SHAPE01735,46.25683,10.569201,168
SHAPE01735,46.256847,10.569344,169
SHAPE01735,46.256863,10.569486,170
SHAPE01735,46.256905,10.569995,171
SHAPE01735,46.256916,10.570104,172
SHAPE01735,46.256927,10.570172,173
SHAPE01735,46.25695,10.570274,174
SHAPE01735,46.25697,10.570362,175
SHAPE01735,46.256992,10.570447,176
SHAPE01735,46.25702,10.570529,177
SHAPE01735,46.257042,10.570601,178
SHAPE01735,46.257065,10.570675,179
SHAPE01735,46.25708,10.57075,180
SHAPE01735,46.25712,10.570948,181
SHAPE01735,46.25713,10.571026,182
SHAPE01735,46.257137,10.571105,183
SHAPE01735,46.257145,10.571184,184
SHAPE01735,46.257153,10.571264,185
SHAPE01735,46.257153,10.571344,186
SHAPE01735,46.257153,10.571424,187
SHAPE01735,46.257153,10.571505,188
SHAPE01735,46.25715,10.571585,189
SHAPE01735,46.25711,10.572061,190
SHAPE01735,46.257107,10.572186,191
SHAPE01735,46.257103,10.572312,192
SHAPE01735,46.257107,10.572439,193
SHAPE01735,46.257114,10.572565,194
SHAPE01735,46.257286,10.574568,195
SHAPE01735,46.25734,10.575121,196
SHAPE01735,46.25747,10.57641,197
SHAPE01735,46.25787,10.58062,198
SHAPE01735,46.257957,10.5815,199
SHAPE01735,46.25797,10.581616,200
SHAPE01735,46.257988,10.581733,201
SHAPE01735,46.258007,10.581847,202
SHAPE01735,46.258022,10.581924,203
SHAPE01735,46.25804,10.582002,204
SHAPE01735,46.258064,10.582077,205
SHAPE01735,46.258087,10.58215,206
SHAPE01735,46.258114,10.582223,207
SHAPE01735,46.258144,10.582294,208
SHAPE01735,46.258175,10.582362,209
SHAPE01735,46.2582,10.582426,210
SHAPE01735,46.258247,10.582523,211
SHAPE01735,46.258575,10.583175,212
SHAPE01735,46.258797,10.583604,213
SHAPE01735,46.258797,10.583604,214
SHAPE01735,46.258858,10.58372,215
SHAPE01735,46.259167,10.584348,216
SHAPE01735,46.25921,10.584435,217
SHAPE01735,46.259354,10.584734,218
SHAPE01735,46.259487,10.585014,219
SHAPE01735,46.259544,10.585136,220
SHAPE01735,46.25961,10.585286,221
SHAPE01735,46.25967,10.585439,222
SHAPE01735,46.259727,10.585594,223
SHAPE01735,46.25978,10.585752,224
SHAPE01735,46.259834,10.585913,225
SHAPE01735,46.259876,10.586089,226
SHAPE01735,46.26,10.586574,227
SHAPE01735,46.26,10.586574,228
SHAPE01735,46.260258,10.587603,229
SHAPE01735,46.260353,10.587983,230
SHAPE01735,46.26044,10.588329,231
SHAPE01735,46.26046,10.588391,232
SHAPE01735,46.26051,10.588691,233
SHAPE01735,46.26056,10.589039,234
SHAPE01735,46.26059,10.58938,235
SHAPE01735,46.26069,10.591669,236
SHAPE01735,46.260784,10.591728,237
SHAPE01735,46.260838,10.591916,238
SHAPE01735,46.260902,10.592165,239
SHAPE01735,46.261047,10.59245,240
SHAPE01735,46.261173,10.592594,241
SHAPE01735,46.261345,10.592731,242
SHAPE01735,46.261513,10.592847,243
SHAPE01735,46.261692,10.592933,244
SHAPE01735,46.261745,10.593026,245
SHAPE01735,46.26177,10.593088,246
SHAPE01735,46.261757,10.593217,247
SHAPE01735,46.261787,10.593276,248
SHAPE01735,46.261833,10.593438,249
SHAPE01735,46.261845,10.593602,250
SHAPE01735,46.26182,10.593777,251
SHAPE01735,46.261772,10.593908,252
SHAPE01735,46.261703,10.594024,253
SHAPE01735,46.261475,10.59428,254
SHAPE01735,46.261364,10.594407,255
SHAPE01735,46.261364,10.594407,256
SHAPE01735,46.261234,10.594555,257
SHAPE01735,46.261147,10.594748,258
SHAPE01735,46.26102,10.595168,259
SHAPE01735,46.260983,10.595296,260
SHAPE01735,46.26095,10.595468,261
SHAPE01735,46.26093,10.595629,262
SHAPE01735,46.260933,10.595742,263
SHAPE01735,46.26096,10.595853,264
SHAPE01735,46.261044,10.59605,265
SHAPE01735,46.261272,10.596421,266
SHAPE01735,46.26133,10.596596,267
SHAPE01735,46.261368,10.596792,268
SHAPE01735,46.261345,10.597015,269
SHAPE01735,46.261284,10.597207,270
SHAPE01735,46.261044,10.597736,271
SHAPE01735,46.260952,10.597941,272
SHAPE01735,46.26092,10.598033,273
SHAPE01735,46.260914,10.598122,274
SHAPE01735,46.260925,10.598283,275
SHAPE01735,46.261032,10.598611,276
SHAPE01735,46.261074,10.598832,277
SHAPE01735,46.261078,10.599017,278
SHAPE01735,46.261017,10.599528,279
SHAPE01735,46.260933,10.600048,280
SHAPE01735,46.260918,10.600205,281
SHAPE01735,46.260933,10.600337,282
SHAPE01735,46.26106,10.600612,283
SHAPE01735,46.26112,10.600792,284
SHAPE01735,46.26113,10.600965,285
SHAPE01735,46.26085,10.602793,286
SHAPE01735,46.260624,10.604257,287
SHAPE01735,46.260395,10.60558,288
SHAPE01735,46.260376,10.605868,289
SHAPE01735,46.260406,10.606796,290
SHAPE01735,46.260418,10.607425,291
SHAPE01735,46.260464,10.607662,292
SHAPE01735,46.26055,10.607921,293
SHAPE01735,46.26068,10.608162,294
SHAPE01735,46.260952,10.608619,295
SHAPE01735,46.26114,10.608926,296
SHAPE01735,46.26125,10.609142,297
SHAPE01735,46.261314,10.609368,298
SHAPE01735,46.261364,10.609674,299
SHAPE01735,46.261406,10.60986,300
SHAPE01735,46.26145,10.609993,301
SHAPE01735,46.261776,10.610556,302
SHAPE01735,46.261948,10.610884,303
SHAPE01735,46.262016,10.610962,304
SHAPE01735,46.262115,10.611073,305
SHAPE01735,46.26316,10.611659,306
SHAPE01735,46.26331,10.611693,307
SHAPE01735,46.26331,10.611693,308
SHAPE01735,46.26416,10.611892,309
SHAPE01735,46.264412,10.612056,310
SHAPE01735,46.264626,10.612409,311
SHAPE01735,46.26489,10.613317,312
SHAPE01735,46.26506,10.613964,313
SHAPE01735,46.26528,10.614599,314
SHAPE01735,46.26539,10.614883,315
SHAPE01735,46.26554,10.615036,316
SHAPE01735,46.26559,10.615088,317
SHAPE01735,46.265728,10.615068,318
SHAPE01735,46.265823,10.614964,319
SHAPE01735,46.265907,10.614882,320
SHAPE01735,46.266064,10.614756,321
SHAPE01735,46.266254,10.614665,322
SHAPE01735,46.266495,10.614778,323
SHAPE01735,46.266693,10.615008,324
SHAPE01735,46.266853,10.615195,325
SHAPE01735,46.26696,10.615218,326
SHAPE01735,46.267044,10.615135,327
SHAPE01735,46.267136,10.615057,328
SHAPE01735,46.26727,10.614981,329
SHAPE01735,46.267406,10.615009,330
SHAPE01735,46.267525,10.615178,331
SHAPE01735,46.26761,10.6153,332
SHAPE01735,46.267708,10.615294,333
SHAPE01735,46.267887,10.615234,334
SHAPE01735,46.268185,10.615076,335
SHAPE01735,46.268345,10.615008,336
SHAPE01735,46.268425,10.615042,337
SHAPE01735,46.268475,10.615074,338
SHAPE01735,46.26852,10.615157,339
SHAPE01735,46.268555,10.615291,340
SHAPE01735,46.268513,10.615438,341
SHAPE01735,46.26836,10.615771,342
SHAPE01735,46.268227,10.616144,343
SHAPE01735,46.268093,10.61659,344
SHAPE01735,46.268047,10.617241,345
SHAPE01735,46.267963,10.617568,346
SHAPE01735,46.267845,10.617987,347
SHAPE01735,46.267902,10.618672,348
SHAPE01735,46.26775,10.619079,349
SHAPE01735,46.267715,10.619453,350
SHAPE01735,46.26774,10.619683,351
SHAPE01735,46.267796,10.61979,352
SHAPE01735,46.267906,10.619863,353
SHAPE01735,46.268166,10.619951,354
SHAPE01735,46.268463,10.620003,355
SHAPE01735,46.268715,10.619762,356
SHAPE01735,46.269016,10.619694,357
SHAPE01735,46.26926,10.619528,358
SHAPE01735,46.2694,10.619507,359
SHAPE01735,46.269657,10.619525,360
SHAPE01735,46.269726,10.619564,361
SHAPE01735,46.269787,10.619649,362
SHAPE01735,46.2698,10.61982,363
SHAPE01735,46.26973,10.62003,364
SHAPE01735,46.269608,10.620366,365
SHAPE01735,46.269554,10.620543,366
SHAPE01735,46.269173,10.621792,367
SHAPE01735,46.269104,10.622108,368
SHAPE01735,46.269165,10.622524,369
SHAPE01735,46.269264,10.622942,370
SHAPE01735,46.269413,10.623133,371
SHAPE01735,46.26958,10.623204,372
SHAPE01735,46.269714,10.623346,373
SHAPE01735,46.269794,10.623568,374
SHAPE01735,46.27004,10.624401,375
SHAPE01735,46.270298,10.625044,376
SHAPE01735,46.27063,10.625703,377
SHAPE01735,46.27092,10.626152,378
SHAPE01735,46.27125,10.626596,379
SHAPE01735,46.271667,10.627206,380
SHAPE01735,46.27182,10.627679,381
SHAPE01735,46.271973,10.627888,382
SHAPE01735,46.272194,10.628105,383
SHAPE01735,46.272427,10.628262,384
SHAPE01735,46.272663,10.628467,385
SHAPE01735,46.272736,10.628943,386
SHAPE01735,46.27285,10.629248,387
SHAPE01735,46.27356,10.630224,388
SHAPE01735,46.27404,10.630851,389
SHAPE01735,46.274273,10.631235,390
SHAPE01735,46.274372,10.631527,391
SHAPE01735,46.27492,10.632615,392
SHAPE01735,46.275757,10.634108,393
SHAPE01735,46.276146,10.63482,394
SHAPE01735,46.276974,10.636337,395
SHAPE01735,46.27723,10.636746,396
SHAPE01735,46.277515,10.637066,397
SHAPE01735,46.27773,10.637514,398
SHAPE01735,46.277893,10.637791,399
SHAPE01735,46.278522,10.638478,400
SHAPE01735,46.278645,10.638683,401
SHAPE01735,46.27874,10.638974,402
SHAPE01735,46.278828,10.63981,403
SHAPE01735,46.278866,10.640041,404
SHAPE01735,46.279003,10.640341,405
SHAPE01735,46.279343,10.640659,406
SHAPE01735,46.279564,10.64092,407
SHAPE01735,46.279602,10.641123,408
SHAPE01735,46.279606,10.641437,409
SHAPE01735,46.279655,10.641656,410
SHAPE01735,46.279766,10.641801,411
SHAPE01735,46.279984,10.642027,412
SHAPE01735,46.28005,10.642162,413
SHAPE01735,46.280045,10.642295,414
SHAPE01735,46.27999,10.642401,415
SHAPE01735,46.27991,10.642463,416
SHAPE01735,46.279682,10.642521,417
SHAPE01735,46.279606,10.642569,418
SHAPE01735,46.279503,10.642656,419
SHAPE01735,46.279343,10.642822,420
SHAPE01735,46.27926,10.643017,421
SHAPE01735,46.27928,10.64328,422
SHAPE01735,46.279354,10.643538,423
SHAPE01735,46.279503,10.643721,424
SHAPE01735,46.279636,10.643894,425
SHAPE01735,46.279705,10.644046,426
SHAPE01735,46.27979,10.644567,427
SHAPE01735,46.279785,10.644855,428
SHAPE01735,46.27971,10.645087,429
SHAPE01735,46.279694,10.645247,430
SHAPE01735,46.279793,10.645536,431
SHAPE01735,46.27984,10.645777,432
SHAPE01735,46.279938,10.646467,433
SHAPE01735,46.279915,10.646805,434
SHAPE01735,46.279873,10.64703,435
SHAPE01735,46.279884,10.64724,436
SHAPE01735,46.280018,10.647618,437
SHAPE01735,46.2801,10.648347,438
SHAPE01735,46.2801,10.648347,439
SHAPE01735,46.280296,10.650024,440
SHAPE01735,46.280224,10.650728,441
SHAPE01735,46.28026,10.651018,442
SHAPE01735,46.280422,10.651423,443
SHAPE01735,46.280445,10.651771,444
SHAPE01735,46.280533,10.652048,445
SHAPE01735,46.28064,10.652231,446
SHAPE01735,46.280693,10.652889,447
SHAPE01735,46.28083,10.653159,448
SHAPE01735,46.280983,10.653281,449
SHAPE01735,46.281097,10.653445,450
SHAPE01735,46.281128,10.653602,451
SHAPE01735,46.28107,10.65396,452
SHAPE01735,46.281082,10.654387,453
SHAPE01735,46.281162,10.654716,454
SHAPE01735,46.28129,10.654956,455
SHAPE01735,46.281662,10.655095,456
SHAPE01735,46.2821,10.65525,457
SHAPE01735,46.282192,10.655363,458
SHAPE01735,46.282207,10.655534,459
SHAPE01735,46.282112,10.65607,460
SHAPE01735,46.282036,10.656515,461
SHAPE01735,46.28206,10.656925,462
SHAPE01735,46.282284,10.65758,463
SHAPE01735,46.28243,10.657845,464
SHAPE01735,46.282486,10.657904,465
SHAPE01735,46.28274,10.657921,466
SHAPE01735,46.283146,10.657862,467
SHAPE01735,46.283432,10.657907,468
SHAPE01735,46.28354,10.658065,469
SHAPE01735,46.283638,10.65871,470
SHAPE01735,46.283596,10.659387,471
SHAPE01735,46.2836,10.659504,472
SHAPE01735,46.2836,10.659504,473
SHAPE01735,46.283607,10.659727,474
SHAPE01735,46.283665,10.659996,475
SHAPE01735,46.283745,10.660215,476
SHAPE01735,46.284016,10.660713,477
SHAPE01735,46.284206,10.661013,478
SHAPE01735,46.284447,10.661294,479
SHAPE01735,46.28474,10.661306,480
SHAPE01735,46.284866,10.661473,481
SHAPE01735,46.284916,10.66194,482
SHAPE01735,46.28499,10.66212,483
SHAPE01735,46.285145,10.66239,484
SHAPE01735,46.285248,10.662654,485
SHAPE01735,46.28541,10.66294,486
SHAPE01735,46.285637,10.663231,487
SHAPE01735,46.285748,10.663343,488
SHAPE01735,46.28623,10.664483,489
SHAPE01735,46.286312,10.664602,490
SHAPE01735,46.2864,10.664654,491
SHAPE01735,46.286484,10.664678,492
SHAPE01735,46.286625,10.664679,493
SHAPE01735,46.286766,10.66468,494
SHAPE01735,46.286835,10.664705,495
SHAPE01735,46.28689,10.664751,496
SHAPE01735,46.286922,10.664806,497
SHAPE01735,46.286953,10.664896,498
SHAPE01735,46.286972,10.665004,499
SHAPE01735,46.28698,10.66519,500
SHAPE01735,46.286987,10.665444,501
SHAPE01735,46.287003,10.665566,502
SHAPE01735,46.287018,10.665668,503
SHAPE01735,46.287056,10.665805,504
SHAPE01735,46.287205,10.66608,505
SHAPE01735,46.28743,10.666466,506
SHAPE01735,46.287548,10.666639,507
SHAPE01735,46.287617,10.666704,508
SHAPE01735,46.28772,10.666777,509
SHAPE01735,46.287865,10.666856,510
SHAPE01735,46.28792,10.666909,511
SHAPE01735,46.287983,10.666976,512
SHAPE01735,46.288017,10.667037,513
SHAPE01735,46.288048,10.667128,514
SHAPE01735,46.288074,10.667242,515
SHAPE01735,46.2881,10.667375,516
SHAPE01735,46.288166,10.667711,517
SHAPE01735,46.28821,10.667884,518
SHAPE01735,46.28825,10.668054,519
SHAPE01735,46.28831,10.668223,520
SHAPE01735,46.28836,10.668304,521
SHAPE01735,46.28845,10.668394,522
SHAPE01735,46.288563,10.668467,523
SHAPE01735,46.28862,10.668514,524
SHAPE01735,46.28868,10.66859,525
SHAPE01735,46.28872,10.668688,526
SHAPE01735,46.28874,10.668804,527
SHAPE01735,46.28876,10.669178,528
SHAPE01735,46.288784,10.669299,529
SHAPE01735,46.288826,10.669427,530
SHAPE01735,46.288887,10.669543,531
SHAPE01735,46.289204,10.670168,532
SHAPE01735,46.289536,10.67083,533
SHAPE01735,46.289597,10.670959,534
SHAPE01735,46.289658,10.671137,535
SHAPE01735,46.28971,10.671292,536
SHAPE01735,46.28978,10.671638,537
SHAPE01735,46.28993,10.672284,538
SHAPE01735,46.290077,10.672735,539
SHAPE01735,46.29024,10.672823,540
SHAPE01735,46.290394,10.672926,541
SHAPE01735,46.29051,10.673197,542
SHAPE01735,46.290493,10.67349,543
SHAPE01735,46.29059,10.673951,544
SHAPE01735,46.29083,10.674777,545
SHAPE01735,46.290993,10.674984,546
SHAPE01735,46.291096,10.675314,547
SHAPE01735,46.29118,10.675885,548
SHAPE01735,46.291695,10.677554,549
SHAPE01735,46.291954,10.678186,550
SHAPE01735,46.292202,10.678669,551
SHAPE01735,46.292305,10.678811,552
SHAPE01735,46.292435,10.678897,553
SHAPE01735,46.292526,10.679001,554
SHAPE01735,46.292587,10.679173,555
SHAPE01735,46.292812,10.679996,556
SHAPE01735,46.292942,10.68024,557
SHAPE01735,46.293125,10.680413,558
SHAPE01735,46.293377,10.680696,559
SHAPE01735,46.293423,10.680856,560
SHAPE01735,46.293472,10.681225,561
SHAPE01735,46.29353,10.681378,562
SHAPE01735,46.293827,10.681635,563
SHAPE01735,46.293865,10.681725,564
SHAPE01735,46.29386,10.682206,565
SHAPE01735,46.29389,10.682391,566
SHAPE01735,46.2944,10.683562,567
SHAPE01735,46.294468,10.683828,568
SHAPE01735,46.29449,10.684158,569
SHAPE01735,46.2945,10.685265,570
SHAPE01735,46.29451,10.685466,571
SHAPE01735,46.294525,10.685699,572
SHAPE01735,46.294632,10.686025,573
SHAPE01735,46.294727,10.686202,574
SHAPE01735,46.294727,10.686202,575
SHAPE01735,46.294827,10.68632,576
SHAPE01735,46.294956,10.686411,577
SHAPE01735,46.295086,10.686514,578
SHAPE01735,46.295128,10.686542,579
SHAPE01735,46.29538,10.686731,580
SHAPE01735,46.295444,10.686817,581
SHAPE01735,46.295506,10.686961,582
SHAPE01735,46.295635,10.687275,583
SHAPE01735,46.295837,10.687676,584
SHAPE01735,46.296135,10.688036,585
SHAPE01735,46.29643,10.688401,586
SHAPE01735,46.29649,10.688551,587
SHAPE01735,46.2965,10.688581,588
SHAPE01735,46.296715,10.689119,589
SHAPE01735,46.296722,10.689142,590
SHAPE01735,46.296722,10.689142,591
SHAPE01735,46.297115,10.690203,592
SHAPE01735,46.297256,10.690661,593
SHAPE01735,46.29726,10.690847,594
SHAPE01735,46.29725,10.691017,595
SHAPE01735,46.297234,10.691125,596
SHAPE01735,46.297207,10.691233,597
SHAPE01735,46.297153,10.691403,598
SHAPE01735,46.296974,10.691754,599
SHAPE01735,46.29687,10.692061,600
SHAPE01735,46.29683,10.692371,601
SHAPE01735,46.296844,10.692672,602
SHAPE01735,46.296906,10.693241,603
SHAPE01735,46.296932,10.693496,604
SHAPE01735,46.29699,10.693979,605
SHAPE01735,46.297005,10.694098,606
SHAPE01735,46.29706,10.69441,607
SHAPE01735,46.297073,10.694496,608
SHAPE01735,46.297085,10.694557,609
SHAPE01735,46.297115,10.694744,610
SHAPE01735,46.29728,10.695231,611
SHAPE01735,46.29756,10.695793,612
SHAPE01735,46.29756,10.695793,613
SHAPE01735,46.297737,10.696145,614
SHAPE01735,46.29781,10.696265,615
SHAPE01735,46.297974,10.696534,616
SHAPE01735,46.298634,10.697317,617
SHAPE01735,46.29891,10.697659,618
SHAPE01735,46.299194,10.697989,619
SHAPE01735,46.29943,10.698526,620
SHAPE01735,46.29953,10.699105,621
SHAPE01735,46.29953,10.699105,622
SHAPE01735,46.299522,10.699713,623
SHAPE01735,46.2995,10.699914,624
SHAPE01735,46.299484,10.700036,625
SHAPE01735,46.299423,10.700575,626
SHAPE01735,46.299408,10.70089,627
SHAPE01735,46.29941,10.701068,628
SHAPE01735,46.299484,10.701231,629
SHAPE01735,46.299618,10.701418,630
SHAPE01735,46.29967,10.701536,631
SHAPE01735,46.299683,10.701577,632
SHAPE01735,46.299675,10.701744,633
SHAPE01735,46.299576,10.702069,634
SHAPE01735,46.299484,10.702312,635
SHAPE01735,46.29948,10.702506,636
SHAPE01735,46.29957,10.702826,637
SHAPE01735,46.2999,10.703592,638
SHAPE01735,46.300163,10.704246,639
SHAPE01735,46.300423,10.704888,640
SHAPE01735,46.300602,10.705437,641
SHAPE01735,46.30096,10.706885,642
SHAPE01735,46.301414,10.708632,643
SHAPE01735,46.301804,10.709974,644
SHAPE01735,46.301926,10.710266,645
SHAPE01735,46.303215,10.712639,646
SHAPE01735,46.303368,10.713031,647
SHAPE01735,46.303715,10.714995,648
SHAPE01735,46.304012,10.716857,649
SHAPE01735,46.305138,10.72039,650
SHAPE01735,46.305286,10.720792,651
SHAPE01735,46.305534,10.721243,652
SHAPE01735,46.306957,10.723979,653
SHAPE01735,46.30718,10.724747,654
SHAPE01735,46.30736,10.725122,655
SHAPE01735,46.307526,10.725395,656
SHAPE01735,46.307613,10.725724,657
SHAPE01735,46.307648,10.72598,658
SHAPE01735,46.307632,10.726327,659
SHAPE01735,46.30759,10.726755,660
SHAPE01735,46.30763,10.727035,661
SHAPE01735,46.307983,10.727725,662
SHAPE01735,46.308033,10.727864,663
SHAPE01735,46.308125,10.728258,664
SHAPE01735,46.308178,10.728618,665
SHAPE01735,46.30828,10.729092,666
SHAPE01735,46.308357,10.729198,667
SHAPE01735,46.308617,10.72935,668
SHAPE01735,46.308834,10.729609,669
SHAPE01735,46.30897,10.729646,670
SHAPE01735,46.309128,10.729581,671
SHAPE01735,46.30923,10.729593,672
SHAPE01735,46.3093,10.729601,673
SHAPE01735,46.309593,10.729634,674
SHAPE01735,46.309864,10.729723,675
SHAPE01735,46.31002,10.729809,676
SHAPE01735,46.310165,10.72993,677
SHAPE01735,46.310326,10.730166,678
SHAPE01735,46.31039,10.730303,679
SHAPE01735,46.31052,10.730626,680
SHAPE01735,46.31089,10.73157,681
SHAPE01735,46.31102,10.731455,682
SHAPE01735,46.31102,10.731455,683
SHAPE01735,46.31089,10.73157,684
SHAPE01735,46.31052,10.730626,685
SHAPE01735,46.31039,10.730303,686
SHAPE01735,46.310326,10.730166,687
SHAPE01735,46.309937,10.730474,688
SHAPE01735,46.30988,10.730517,689
SHAPE01735,46.3097,10.730673,690
SHAPE01735,46.30967,10.7307,691
SHAPE01735,46.30948,10.731095,692
SHAPE01735,46.30944,10.731135,693
SHAPE01735,46.30933,10.731219,694
SHAPE01735,46.309242,10.731237,695
SHAPE01735,46.308964,10.731377,696
SHAPE01735,46.308662,10.731743,697
SHAPE01735,46.308544,10.731943,698
SHAPE01735,46.308514,10.732219,699
SHAPE01735,46.30857,10.732856,700
SHAPE01735,46.30854,10.733123,701
SHAPE01735,46.308346,10.733511,702
SHAPE01735,46.308308,10.733669,703
SHAPE01735,46.30813,10.734324,704
SHAPE01735,46.307987,10.734978,705
SHAPE01735,46.30797,10.735077,706
SHAPE01735,46.30791,10.735342,707
SHAPE01735,46.30784,10.735589,708
SHAPE01735,46.307644,10.735991,709
SHAPE01735,46.307606,10.736073,710
SHAPE01735,46.30746,10.736435,711
SHAPE01735,46.30746,10.736435,712
SHAPE01735,46.307407,10.73657,713
SHAPE01735,46.307396,10.73665,714
SHAPE01735,46.307396,10.736716,715
SHAPE01735,46.307495,10.737071,716
SHAPE01735,46.30751,10.737363,717
SHAPE01735,46.30749,10.737617,718
SHAPE01735,46.30747,10.737687,719
SHAPE01735,46.30743,10.737803,720
SHAPE01735,46.30721,10.738515,721
SHAPE01735,46.30719,10.738566,722
SHAPE01735,46.307194,10.738615,723
SHAPE01735,46.307377,10.739086,724
SHAPE01735,46.3075,10.739368,725
SHAPE01735,46.307663,10.739565,726
SHAPE01735,46.308014,10.739781,727
SHAPE01735,46.308804,10.740304,728
SHAPE01735,46.308933,10.740424,729
SHAPE01735,46.308964,10.740582,730
SHAPE01735,46.308956,10.741169,731
SHAPE01735,46.308887,10.741984,732
SHAPE01735,46.308926,10.742692,733
SHAPE01735,46.30891,10.743426,734
SHAPE01735,46.308895,10.744259,735
SHAPE01735,46.30892,10.744426,736
SHAPE01735,46.309246,10.745044,737
SHAPE01735,46.309464,10.745322,738
SHAPE01735,46.309525,10.745378,739
SHAPE01735,46.309757,10.745553,740
SHAPE01735,46.30981,10.745587,741
SHAPE01735,46.30987,10.745627,742
SHAPE01735,46.30987,10.745627,743
SHAPE01735,46.309906,10.745651,744
SHAPE01735,46.309998,10.745708,745
SHAPE01735,46.310535,10.746088,746
SHAPE01735,46.310642,10.746135,747
SHAPE01735,46.310635,10.746341,748
SHAPE01735,46.31063,10.746413,749
SHAPE01735,46.310604,10.746717,750
SHAPE01735,46.3106,10.746936,751
SHAPE01735,46.3106,10.746969,752
SHAPE01735,46.3106,10.747015,753
SHAPE01735,46.31067,10.747571,754
SHAPE01735,46.31072,10.747823,755
SHAPE01735,46.310734,10.747895,756
SHAPE01735,46.310825,10.748224,757
SHAPE01735,46.31112,10.748916,758
SHAPE01735,46.31127,10.749315,759
SHAPE01735,46.31137,10.749721,760
SHAPE01735,46.31139,10.749928,761
SHAPE01735,46.311405,10.750092,762
SHAPE01735,46.31141,10.750484,763
SHAPE01735,46.311413,10.75077,764
SHAPE01735,46.31142,10.752069,765
SHAPE01735,46.31143,10.75317,766
SHAPE01735,46.31143,10.753252,767
SHAPE01735,46.31144,10.753774,768
SHAPE01735,46.311405,10.754333,769
SHAPE01735,46.311375,10.754592,770
SHAPE01735,46.311363,10.754691,771
SHAPE01735,46.311283,10.755337,772
SHAPE01735,46.31127,10.755464,773
SHAPE01735,46.311222,10.755803,774
SHAPE01735,46.31119,10.755989,775
SHAPE01735,46.311157,10.756536,776
SHAPE01735,46.311165,10.756604,777
SHAPE01735,46.31117,10.756665,778
SHAPE01735,46.311245,10.757507,779
SHAPE01735,46.311268,10.7577,780
SHAPE01735,46.311283,10.757841,781
SHAPE01735,46.311283,10.757841,782
SHAPE01735,46.311302,10.757987,783
SHAPE01735,46.31133,10.758206,784
SHAPE01735,46.311417,10.758919,785
SHAPE01735,46.31153,10.760033,786
SHAPE01735,46.311604,10.760623,787
SHAPE01735,46.31168,10.760917,788
SHAPE01735,46.311764,10.761209,789
SHAPE01735,46.311794,10.761313,790
SHAPE01735,46.31187,10.761499,791
SHAPE01735,46.311943,10.761675,792
SHAPE01735,46.31206,10.762001,793
SHAPE01735,46.312138,10.762271,794
SHAPE01735,46.312195,10.762585,795
SHAPE01735,46.312218,10.762865,796
SHAPE01735,46.31221,10.763126,797
SHAPE01735,46.312145,10.763748,798
SHAPE01735,46.31212,10.764251,799
SHAPE01735,46.312115,10.765144,800
SHAPE01735,46.312088,10.765943,801
SHAPE01735,46.31205,10.766862,802
SHAPE01735,46.312035,10.767311,803
SHAPE01735,46.312103,10.767824,804
SHAPE01735,46.312412,10.768905,805
SHAPE01735,46.31262,10.76956,806
SHAPE01735,46.312706,10.770103,807
SHAPE01735,46.3127,10.770787,808
SHAPE01735,46.312645,10.771151,809
SHAPE01735,46.312572,10.771555,810
SHAPE01735,46.3125,10.771793,811
SHAPE01735,46.312283,10.772529,812
SHAPE01735,46.31197,10.77369,813
SHAPE01735,46.31192,10.774003,814
SHAPE01735,46.3119,10.774366,815
SHAPE01735,46.31191,10.774747,816
SHAPE01735,46.31194,10.774982,817
SHAPE01735,46.31199,10.775238,818
SHAPE01735,46.3122,10.775811,819
SHAPE01735,46.31269,10.777078,820
SHAPE01735,46.312767,10.77692,821
SHAPE01735,46.312767,10.77692,822
SHAPE01735,46.31269,10.777078,823
SHAPE01735,46.31283,10.777403,824
SHAPE01735,46.31305,10.777762,825
SHAPE01735,46.31373,10.778491,826
SHAPE01735,46.315018,10.779771,827
SHAPE01735,46.31526,10.780016,828
SHAPE01735,46.31545,10.780222,829
SHAPE01735,46.315624,10.780474,830
SHAPE01735,46.315845,10.780909,831
SHAPE01735,46.316006,10.781417,832
SHAPE01735,46.31613,10.781977,833
SHAPE01735,46.316177,10.782595,834
SHAPE01735,46.316116,10.783732,835
SHAPE01735,46.316082,10.784217,836
SHAPE01735,46.31606,10.784541,837
SHAPE01735,46.316032,10.784791,838
SHAPE01735,46.31599,10.784993,839
SHAPE01735,46.315914,10.78525,840
SHAPE01735,46.315857,10.785426,841
SHAPE01735,46.31578,10.785616,842
SHAPE01735,46.315647,10.785858,843
SHAPE01735,46.31553,10.786047,844
SHAPE01735,46.315414,10.786266,845
SHAPE01735,46.31531,10.786511,846
SHAPE01735,46.315228,10.786778,847
SHAPE01735,46.31518,10.78701,848
SHAPE01735,46.315147,10.787263,849
SHAPE01735,46.315136,10.787598,850
SHAPE01735,46.31516,10.788327,851
SHAPE01735,46.315186,10.788767,852
SHAPE01735,46.315235,10.789194,853
SHAPE01735,46.3154,10.789817,854
SHAPE01735,46.315613,10.790327,855
SHAPE01735,46.31585,10.790969,856
SHAPE01735,46.315937,10.791206,857
SHAPE01735,46.31612,10.791932,858
SHAPE01735,46.316166,10.792324,859
SHAPE01735,46.31625,10.79285,860
SHAPE01735,46.316353,10.793204,861
SHAPE01735,46.316494,10.793566,862
SHAPE01735,46.3171,10.794798,863
SHAPE01735,46.317265,10.795267,864
SHAPE01735,46.317318,10.795548,865
SHAPE01735,46.31735,10.795823,866
SHAPE01735,46.317352,10.79596,867
SHAPE01735,46.317356,10.796323,868
SHAPE01735,46.31736,10.796722,869
SHAPE01735,46.317345,10.797036,870
SHAPE01735,46.317314,10.797223,871
SHAPE01735,46.31727,10.797395,872
SHAPE01735,46.317234,10.797512,873
SHAPE01735,46.317165,10.797709,874
SHAPE01735,46.31708,10.797901,875
SHAPE01735,46.317036,10.797988,876
SHAPE01735,46.31685,10.798255,877
SHAPE01735,46.3168,10.798326,878
SHAPE01735,46.31667,10.798502,879
SHAPE01735,46.316593,10.798609,880
SHAPE01735,46.316593,10.798609,881
SHAPE01735,46.31655,10.798663,882
SHAPE01735,46.316357,10.798935,883
SHAPE01735,46.31631,10.798997,884
SHAPE01735,46.31617,10.799195,885
SHAPE01735,46.31599,10.79951,886
SHAPE01735,46.315853,10.799815,887
SHAPE01735,46.315727,10.800175,888
SHAPE01735,46.315704,10.800271,889
SHAPE01735,46.31567,10.800468,890
SHAPE01735,46.315647,10.800654,891
SHAPE01735,46.315643,10.800913,892
SHAPE01735,46.315666,10.801224,893
SHAPE01735,46.315674,10.801313,894
SHAPE01735,46.31554,10.801307,895
SHAPE01735,46.31551,10.801294,896
SHAPE01735,46.31551,10.801294,897
SHAPE01735,46.31554,10.801307,898
SHAPE01735,46.315674,10.801313,899
SHAPE01735,46.315712,10.801728,900
SHAPE01735,46.315723,10.801855,901
SHAPE01735,46.315746,10.802087,902
SHAPE01735,46.3158,10.802838,903
SHAPE01735,46.315815,10.803057,904
SHAPE01735,46.315845,10.803465,905
SHAPE01735,46.31587,10.803681,906
SHAPE01735,46.3159,10.803914,907
SHAPE01735,46.31595,10.804139,908
SHAPE01735,46.31601,10.804375,909
SHAPE01735,46.31614,10.80481,910
SHAPE01735,46.31623,10.80508,911
SHAPE01735,46.31633,10.805299,912
SHAPE01735,46.31643,10.805479,913
SHAPE01735,46.316685,10.805896,914
SHAPE01735,46.316753,10.805997,915
SHAPE01735,46.316814,10.806105,916
SHAPE01735,46.316944,10.806331,917
SHAPE01735,46.316982,10.806393,918
SHAPE01735,46.316982,10.806393,919
SHAPE01735,46.31724,10.806809,920
SHAPE01735,46.31727,10.806855,921
SHAPE01735,46.317608,10.8074,922
SHAPE01735,46.317764,10.807828,923
SHAPE01735,46.3179,10.808202,924
SHAPE01735,46.31807,10.808703,925
SHAPE01735,46.318073,10.809012,926
SHAPE01735,46.318054,10.809035,927
SHAPE01735,46.318043,10.809062,928
SHAPE01735,46.318027,10.809109,929
SHAPE01735,46.318024,10.80916,930
SHAPE01735,46.318027,10.80921,931
SHAPE01735,46.318047,10.809256,932
SHAPE01735,46.318066,10.809289,933
SHAPE01735,46.318092,10.809313,934
SHAPE01735,46.318123,10.809326,935
SHAPE01735,46.318287,10.809676,936
SHAPE01735,46.318382,10.810156,937
SHAPE01735,46.318542,10.810634,938
SHAPE01735,46.318848,10.811311,939
SHAPE01735,46.318974,10.811631,940
SHAPE01735,46.31907,10.812201,941
SHAPE01735,46.319176,10.812933,942
SHAPE01735,46.31917,10.813465,943
SHAPE01735,46.31925,10.813966,944
SHAPE01735,46.319427,10.814296,945
SHAPE01735,46.319534,10.814561,946
SHAPE01735,46.319656,10.814873,947
SHAPE01735,46.31974,10.815194,948
SHAPE01735,46.31979,10.815515,949
SHAPE01735,46.319782,10.815844,950
SHAPE01735,46.31977,10.816518,951
SHAPE01735,46.319736,10.817612,952
SHAPE01735,46.31975,10.817866,953
SHAPE01735,46.319885,10.81831,954
SHAPE01735,46.319996,10.819408,955
SHAPE01735,46.320187,10.820343,956
SHAPE01735,46.320423,10.821337,957
SHAPE01735,46.32055,10.821956,958
SHAPE01735,46.3206,10.822426,959
SHAPE01735,46.320595,10.822687,960
SHAPE01735,46.32067,10.823112,961
SHAPE01735,46.320736,10.823682,962
SHAPE01735,46.32074,10.824173,963
SHAPE01735,46.32066,10.824698,964
SHAPE01735,46.32046,10.825308,965
SHAPE01735,46.320423,10.825408,966
SHAPE01735,46.320423,10.825408,967
SHAPE01735,46.32016,10.826075,968
SHAPE01735,46.319942,10.826543,969
SHAPE01735,46.319813,10.826821,970
SHAPE01735,46.319813,10.826825,971
SHAPE01735,46.31969,10.827021,972
SHAPE01735,46.319626,10.82714,973
SHAPE01735,46.319542,10.827221,974
SHAPE01735,46.31939,10.827348,975
SHAPE01735,46.31904,10.827638,976
SHAPE01735,46.31892,10.827744,977
SHAPE01735,46.31899,10.828506,978
SHAPE01735,46.319267,10.830462,979
SHAPE01735,46.319443,10.831646,980
SHAPE01735,46.319466,10.831766,981
SHAPE01735,46.319645,10.832546,982
SHAPE01735,46.319748,10.832909,983
SHAPE01735,46.320343,10.834663,984
SHAPE01735,46.320526,10.835235,985
SHAPE01735,46.32068,10.835708,986
SHAPE01735,46.320812,10.836128,987
SHAPE01735,46.320858,10.836269,988
SHAPE01735,46.320972,10.836667,989
SHAPE01735,46.32128,10.837537,990
SHAPE01735,46.32146,10.838088,991
SHAPE01735,46.32148,10.838454,992
SHAPE01735,46.321453,10.838791,993
SHAPE01735,46.3214,10.83925,994
SHAPE01735,46.32139,10.839399,995
SHAPE01735,46.321377,10.839545,996
SHAPE01735,46.321358,10.839736,997
SHAPE01735,46.321354,10.839798,998
SHAPE01735,46.32135,10.839831,999
SHAPE01735,46.32135,10.839831,1000
SHAPE01735,46.321323,10.840099,1001
SHAPE01735,46.32132,10.840148,1002
SHAPE01735,46.321266,10.840705,1003
SHAPE01735,46.32126,10.840788,1004
SHAPE01735,46.32096,10.84388,1005
SHAPE01735,46.32105,10.844479,1006
SHAPE01735,46.321213,10.845037,1007
SHAPE01735,46.3215,10.845653,1008
SHAPE01735,46.321606,10.845885,1009
SHAPE01735,46.321983,10.846618,1010
SHAPE01735,46.32213,10.846888,1011
SHAPE01735,46.32213,10.846888,1012
SHAPE01735,46.322613,10.847779,1013
SHAPE01735,46.322777,10.848088,1014
SHAPE01735,46.323,10.848525,1015
SHAPE01735,46.323505,10.849472,1016
SHAPE01735,46.323692,10.850202,1017
SHAPE01735,46.323757,10.850624,1018
SHAPE01735,46.323757,10.850853,1019
SHAPE01735,46.32376,10.851146,1020
SHAPE01735,46.32371,10.851507,1021
SHAPE01735,46.323658,10.851892,1022
SHAPE01735,46.323597,10.852437,1023
SHAPE01735,46.32358,10.852716,1024
SHAPE01735,46.323597,10.853118,1025
SHAPE01735,46.32362,10.853377,1026
SHAPE01735,46.323742,10.85432,1027
SHAPE01735,46.323788,10.85491,1028
SHAPE01735,46.3238,10.855388,1029
SHAPE01735,46.3238,10.857263,1030
SHAPE01735,46.32379,10.857982,1031
SHAPE01735,46.323795,10.858329,1032
SHAPE01735,46.323826,10.858679,1033
SHAPE01735,46.323948,10.859199,1034
SHAPE01735,46.32418,10.859699,1035
SHAPE01735,46.324463,10.86009,1036
SHAPE01735,46.32521,10.861033,1037
SHAPE01735,46.32558,10.861481,1038
SHAPE01735,46.325832,10.861822,1039
SHAPE01735,46.325943,10.861978,1040
SHAPE01735,46.326538,10.862808,1041
SHAPE01735,46.32678,10.863196,1042
SHAPE01735,46.326977,10.863634,1043
SHAPE01735,46.327175,10.864203,1044
SHAPE01735,46.32733,10.864745,1045
SHAPE01735,46.327427,10.865383,1046
SHAPE01735,46.32747,10.866082,1047
SHAPE01735,46.327385,10.868109,1048
SHAPE01735,46.327393,10.868334,1049
SHAPE01735,46.3274,10.868484,1050
SHAPE01735,46.32742,10.868665,1051
SHAPE01735,46.327446,10.868885,1052
SHAPE01735,46.327515,10.869194,1053
SHAPE01735,46.327595,10.869476,1054
SHAPE01735,46.327663,10.869666,1055
SHAPE01735,46.327858,10.87018,1056
SHAPE01735,46.327908,10.870311,1057
SHAPE01735,46.327908,10.870311,1058
SHAPE01735,46.327965,10.870471,1059
SHAPE01735,46.32817,10.870964,1060
SHAPE01735,46.32819,10.871059,1061
SHAPE01735,46.32819,10.871162,1062
SHAPE01735,46.328125,10.871288,1063
SHAPE01735,46.328007,10.871375,1064
SHAPE01735,46.32798,10.871398,1065
SHAPE01735,46.32794,10.871452,1066
SHAPE01735,46.327923,10.871497,1067
SHAPE01735,46.327908,10.871561,1068
SHAPE01735,46.327904,10.871628,1069
SHAPE01735,46.32792,10.871712,1070
SHAPE01735,46.32794,10.87177,1071
SHAPE01735,46.327972,10.871811,1072
SHAPE01735,46.32799,10.871833,1073
SHAPE01735,46.328087,10.871922,1074
SHAPE01735,46.328163,10.872039,1075
SHAPE01735,46.328186,10.872212,1076
SHAPE01735,46.328175,10.872402,1077
SHAPE01735,46.32812,10.872595,1078
SHAPE01735,46.327755,10.873435,1079
SHAPE01735,46.327583,10.873861,1080
SHAPE01735,46.32749,10.874246,1081
SHAPE01735,46.327473,10.874674,1082
SHAPE01735,46.327496,10.874989,1083
SHAPE01735,46.327545,10.875239,1084
SHAPE01735,46.32768,10.875649,1085
SHAPE01735,46.3278,10.875961,1086
SHAPE01735,46.327953,10.876271,1087
SHAPE01735,46.328106,10.876496,1088
SHAPE01735,46.32841,10.876784,1089
SHAPE01735,46.32945,10.877563,1090
SHAPE01735,46.329723,10.877782,1091
SHAPE01735,46.329838,10.877874,1092
SHAPE01735,46.33029,10.87822,1093
SHAPE01735,46.330357,10.878267,1094
SHAPE01735,46.33042,10.878234,1095
SHAPE01735,46.33048,10.87818,1096
SHAPE01735,46.33065,10.877987,1097
SHAPE01735,46.33069,10.877995,1098
SHAPE01735,46.330727,10.878005,1099
SHAPE01735,46.330776,10.878034,1100
SHAPE01735,46.33083,10.878072,1101
SHAPE01735,46.330868,10.878141,1102
SHAPE01735,46.330917,10.878257,1103
SHAPE01735,46.331112,10.878561,1104
SHAPE01735,46.331367,10.878869,1105
SHAPE01735,46.33178,10.879297,1106
SHAPE01735,46.332233,10.879759,1107
SHAPE01735,46.332386,10.879982,1108
SHAPE01735,46.332386,10.879982,1109
SHAPE01735,46.332474,10.880126,1110
SHAPE01735,46.332596,10.880401,1111
SHAPE01735,46.332584,10.880592,1112
SHAPE01735,46.33256,10.880888,1113
SHAPE01735,46.332558,10.88095,1114
SHAPE01735,46.332535,10.881881,1115
SHAPE01735,46.332523,10.881984,1116
SHAPE01735,46.332508,10.882051,1117
SHAPE01735,46.33247,10.882143,1118
SHAPE01735,46.33244,10.882197,1119
SHAPE01735,46.33217,10.88273,1120
SHAPE01735,46.33201,10.883084,1121
SHAPE01735,46.33189,10.883459,1122
SHAPE01735,46.331806,10.883702,1123
SHAPE01735,46.331757,10.883769,1124
SHAPE01735,46.331726,10.883782,1125
SHAPE01735,46.331753,10.883963,1126
SHAPE01735,46.331787,10.884173,1127
SHAPE01735,46.33183,10.884369,1128
SHAPE01735,46.332047,10.885326,1129
SHAPE01735,46.332104,10.885522,1130
SHAPE01735,46.332268,10.885958,1131
SHAPE01735,46.3323,10.886044,1132
SHAPE01735,46.332336,10.886139,1133
SHAPE01735,46.333008,10.887889,1134
SHAPE01735,46.333035,10.887956,1135
SHAPE01735,46.333252,10.888469,1136
SHAPE01735,46.333267,10.888502,1137
SHAPE01735,46.333267,10.888502,1138
SHAPE01735,46.333466,10.888989,1139
SHAPE01735,46.333878,10.890039,1140
SHAPE01735,46.334217,10.890736,1141
SHAPE01735,46.334354,10.891025,1142
SHAPE01735,46.33483,10.891792,1143
SHAPE01735,46.336205,10.893718,1144
SHAPE01735,46.33651,10.894157,1145
SHAPE01735,46.33741,10.89543,1146
SHAPE01735,46.33771,10.895855,1147
SHAPE01735,46.338318,10.896714,1148
SHAPE01735,46.338905,10.897578,1149
SHAPE01735,46.339527,10.898598,1150
SHAPE01735,46.33969,10.898923,1151
SHAPE01735,46.33977,10.898886,1152
SHAPE01735,46.339825,10.89888,1153
SHAPE01735,46.340023,10.899099,1154
SHAPE01735,46.34027,10.899453,1155
SHAPE01735,46.340374,10.899565,1156
SHAPE01735,46.340576,10.899765,1157
SHAPE01735,46.340744,10.899937,1158
SHAPE01735,46.341038,10.900162,1159
SHAPE01735,46.341198,10.900276,1160
SHAPE01735,46.341198,10.900276,1161
SHAPE01735,46.341377,10.900404,1162
SHAPE01735,46.342,10.900802,1163
SHAPE01735,46.342865,10.901379,1164
SHAPE01735,46.343063,10.901504,1165
SHAPE01735,46.34313,10.901551,1166
SHAPE01735,46.34351,10.901917,1167
SHAPE01735,46.34377,10.902298,1168
SHAPE01735,46.343803,10.902339,1169
SHAPE01735,46.34395,10.902452,1170
SHAPE01735,46.34408,10.902623,1171
SHAPE01735,46.34416,10.902748,1172
SHAPE01735,46.344254,10.902873,1173
SHAPE01735,46.344276,10.902894,1174
SHAPE01735,46.344547,10.903126,1175
SHAPE01735,46.34475,10.903362,1176
SHAPE01735,46.344784,10.903404,1177
SHAPE01735,46.34487,10.903507,1178
SHAPE01735,46.3451,10.903731,1179
SHAPE01735,46.3451,10.903731,1180
SHAPE01735,46.34516,10.903791,1181
SHAPE01735,46.34523,10.90386,1182
SHAPE01735,46.34545,10.904076,1183
SHAPE01735,46.345673,10.904295,1184
SHAPE01735,46.34587,10.904462,1185
SHAPE01735,46.345924,10.904506,1186
SHAPE01735,46.34606,10.904641,1187
SHAPE01735,46.346214,10.904852,1188
SHAPE01735,46.34654,10.905279,1189
SHAPE01735,46.346874,10.905578,1190
SHAPE01735,46.347317,10.905841,1191
SHAPE01735,46.347633,10.905997,1192
SHAPE01735,46.34785,10.906101,1193
SHAPE01735,46.347958,10.906153,1194
SHAPE01735,46.34837,10.906463,1195
SHAPE01735,46.348667,10.906783,1196
SHAPE01735,46.34883,10.907098,1197
SHAPE01735,46.349075,10.907713,1198
SHAPE01735,46.34929,10.908274,1199
SHAPE01735,46.34939,10.90855,1200
SHAPE01735,46.349518,10.908902,1201
SHAPE01735,46.34956,10.909007,1202
SHAPE01735,46.349594,10.909103,1203
SHAPE01735,46.3497,10.909359,1204
SHAPE01735,46.34977,10.90951,1205
SHAPE01735,46.34979,10.909549,1206
SHAPE01735,46.349815,10.909595,1207
SHAPE01735,46.34989,10.909746,1208
SHAPE01735,46.349957,10.909834,1209
SHAPE01735,46.349957,10.909834,1210
SHAPE01735,46.35003,10.909927,1211
SHAPE01735,46.350105,10.910019,1212
SHAPE01735,46.350166,10.910078,1213
SHAPE01735,46.35018,10.910096,1214
SHAPE01735,46.35026,10.910174,1215
SHAPE01735,46.350395,10.910279,1216
SHAPE01735,46.350586,10.910415,1217
SHAPE01735,46.350628,10.91045,1218
SHAPE01735,46.35079,10.910561,1219
SHAPE01735,46.350933,10.910682,1220
SHAPE01735,46.35097,10.910717,1221
SHAPE01735,46.35101,10.910754,1222
SHAPE01735,46.350986,10.910963,1223
SHAPE01735,46.350983,10.911173,1224
SHAPE01735,46.350983,10.911458,1225
SHAPE01735,46.350983,10.91153,1226
SHAPE01735,46.350983,10.912495,1227
SHAPE01735,46.35105,10.912726,1228
SHAPE01735,46.351105,10.912907,1229
SHAPE01735,46.35126,10.913087,1230
SHAPE01735,46.351505,10.913327,1231
SHAPE01735,46.35163,10.913438,1232
SHAPE01735,46.35168,10.913492,1233
SHAPE01735,46.35174,10.913559,1234
SHAPE01735,46.351814,10.913623,1235
SHAPE01735,46.3519,10.913701,1236
SHAPE01735,46.351955,10.913768,1237
SHAPE01735,46.352016,10.913863,1238
SHAPE01735,46.352043,10.913907,1239
SHAPE01735,46.352085,10.913978,1240
SHAPE01735,46.352318,10.914504,1241
SHAPE01735,46.35238,10.914615,1242
SHAPE01735,46.35254,10.914976,1243
SHAPE01735,46.352734,10.914745,1244
SHAPE01735,46.352734,10.914745,1245
SHAPE01735,46.352764,10.914709,1246
SHAPE01735,46.352894,10.914562,1247
SHAPE01735,46.352917,10.914496,1248
SHAPE01735,46.352943,10.91442,1249
SHAPE01735,46.35292,10.914211,1250
SHAPE01735,46.3529,10.914124,1251
SHAPE01735,46.352848,10.914069,1252
SHAPE01735,46.35278,10.914146,1253
SHAPE01735,46.35238,10.914615,1254
SHAPE01735,46.35254,10.914976,1255
SHAPE01735,46.35259,10.915157,1256
SHAPE01735,46.35263,10.915338,1257
SHAPE01735,46.35273,10.915772,1258
SHAPE01735,46.35279,10.916231,1259
SHAPE01735,46.35283,10.916506,1260
SHAPE01735,46.352837,10.916595,1261
SHAPE01735,46.352962,10.916535,1262
SHAPE01735,46.353207,10.916383,1263
SHAPE01735,46.353302,10.916328,1264
SHAPE01735,46.353355,10.916371,1265
SHAPE01735,46.35344,10.91663,1266
SHAPE01735,46.353508,10.916877,1267
SHAPE01741,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE01741,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE01741,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE01741,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE01741,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE01741,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE01741,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE01741,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE01741,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE01741,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE01741,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE01741,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE01741,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE01741,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE01741,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE01741,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE01741,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE01741,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE01741,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE01741,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE01741,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE01741,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE01741,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE01741,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE01741,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE01741,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE01741,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE01741,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE01741,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE01741,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE01741,46.05146,11.456435,31
SHAPE01741,46.051384,11.456004,32
SHAPE01741,46.051327,11.455635,33
SHAPE01741,46.051315,11.455283,34
SHAPE01741,46.05134,11.454964,35
SHAPE01741,46.051365,11.45482,36
SHAPE01741,46.051403,11.454661,37
SHAPE01741,46.051422,11.454598,38
SHAPE01741,46.051445,11.454529,39
SHAPE01741,46.05148,11.454526,40
SHAPE01741,46.05151,11.454513,41
SHAPE01741,46.051544,11.454488,42
SHAPE01741,46.05157,11.45445,43
SHAPE01741,46.05159,11.454407,44
SHAPE01741,46.051693,11.454141,45
SHAPE01741,46.051693,11.454141,46
SHAPE01741,46.051746,11.453999,47
SHAPE01741,46.051872,11.453676,48
SHAPE01741,46.05188,11.45363,49
SHAPE01741,46.05188,11.453583,50
SHAPE01741,46.05187,11.453538,51
SHAPE01741,46.051853,11.453478,52
SHAPE01741,46.05187,11.453442,53
SHAPE01741,46.052032,11.453039,54
SHAPE01741,46.052242,11.452507,55
SHAPE01741,46.052254,11.452478,56
SHAPE01741,46.05228,11.452414,57
SHAPE01741,46.05231,11.452334,58
SHAPE01741,46.052406,11.452063,59
SHAPE01741,46.052452,11.451918,60
SHAPE01741,46.052517,11.45169,61
SHAPE01741,46.052525,11.451653,62
SHAPE01741,46.05256,11.451561,63
SHAPE01741,46.0526,11.45147,64
SHAPE01741,46.052658,11.451413,65
SHAPE01741,46.052677,11.451411,66
SHAPE01741,46.05273,11.451385,67
SHAPE01741,46.052773,11.451332,68
SHAPE01741,46.0528,11.451261,69
SHAPE01741,46.052803,11.451195,70
SHAPE01741,46.052795,11.451129,71
SHAPE01741,46.052773,11.45107,72
SHAPE01741,46.05275,11.451032,73
SHAPE01741,46.052715,11.451004,74
SHAPE01741,46.05268,11.450989,75
SHAPE01741,46.052624,11.450992,76
SHAPE01741,46.05257,11.451026,77
SHAPE01741,46.052532,11.451087,78
SHAPE01741,46.052513,11.451149,79
SHAPE01741,46.05248,11.451191,80
SHAPE01741,46.052433,11.451248,81
SHAPE01741,46.05239,11.451285,82
SHAPE01741,46.052296,11.451354,83
SHAPE01741,46.052273,11.451351,84
SHAPE01741,46.05187,11.451461,85
SHAPE01741,46.051567,11.45144,86
SHAPE01741,46.05098,11.451394,87
SHAPE01741,46.050907,11.451374,88
SHAPE01741,46.050865,11.451364,89
SHAPE01741,46.050762,11.451285,90
SHAPE01741,46.050697,11.451209,91
SHAPE01741,46.050648,11.451116,92
SHAPE01741,46.05061,11.451014,93
SHAPE01741,46.050575,11.450907,94
SHAPE01741,46.05053,11.450728,95
SHAPE01741,46.050484,11.450452,96
SHAPE01741,46.050434,11.449939,97
SHAPE01741,46.050045,11.447287,98
SHAPE01741,46.05,11.446973,99
SHAPE01741,46.049774,11.445716,100
SHAPE01741,46.049683,11.445261,101
SHAPE01741,46.04934,11.443621,102
SHAPE01741,46.049202,11.442926,103
SHAPE01741,46.049183,11.442827,104
SHAPE01741,46.04917,11.442769,105
SHAPE01741,46.04902,11.442019,106
SHAPE01741,46.049004,11.441935,107
SHAPE01741,46.048904,11.441561,108
SHAPE01741,46.04873,11.441017,109
SHAPE01741,46.04823,11.439775,110
SHAPE01741,46.047985,11.439229,111
SHAPE01741,46.047665,11.438689,112
SHAPE01741,46.04754,11.438525,113
SHAPE01741,46.047405,11.438385,114
SHAPE01741,46.047348,11.438314,115
SHAPE01741,46.047127,11.438116,116
SHAPE01741,46.046844,11.437845,117
SHAPE01741,46.04674,11.437737,118
SHAPE01741,46.046623,11.437589,119
SHAPE01741,46.0465,11.437474,120
SHAPE01741,46.04629,11.437283,121
SHAPE01741,46.0462,11.43716,122
SHAPE01741,46.046124,11.437016,123
SHAPE01741,46.04606,11.436751,124
SHAPE01741,46.04604,11.436558,125
SHAPE01741,46.046036,11.436092,126
SHAPE01741,46.04603,11.435758,127
SHAPE01741,46.046005,11.435497,128
SHAPE01741,46.04602,11.435379,129
SHAPE01741,46.046135,11.434176,130
SHAPE01741,46.04643,11.431859,131
SHAPE01741,46.046574,11.430719,132
SHAPE01741,46.046635,11.429848,133
SHAPE01741,46.046642,11.429461,134
SHAPE01741,46.046642,11.429071,135
SHAPE01741,46.04663,11.428717,136
SHAPE01741,46.046608,11.428329,137
SHAPE01741,46.046467,11.427434,138
SHAPE01741,46.046413,11.426998,139
SHAPE01741,46.046364,11.426692,140
SHAPE01741,46.04631,11.426477,141
SHAPE01741,46.046234,11.426156,142
SHAPE01741,46.046223,11.426011,143
SHAPE01741,46.04624,11.425846,144
SHAPE01741,46.04632,11.425728,145
SHAPE01741,46.046406,11.425665,146
SHAPE01741,46.046513,11.425656,147
SHAPE01741,46.046597,11.425708,148
SHAPE01741,46.046677,11.425804,149
SHAPE01741,46.046757,11.425954,150
SHAPE01741,46.04678,11.42624,151
SHAPE01741,46.04679,11.426457,152
SHAPE01741,46.046814,11.426698,153
SHAPE01741,46.04698,11.426743,154
SHAPE01741,46.047092,11.426742,155
SHAPE01741,46.04722,11.426691,156
SHAPE01741,46.047318,11.426631,157
SHAPE01741,46.047417,11.426514,158
SHAPE01741,46.047726,11.42547,159
SHAPE01741,46.04788,11.425035,160
SHAPE01741,46.0485,11.423217,161
SHAPE01741,46.04861,11.422871,162
SHAPE01741,46.048923,11.421604,163
SHAPE01741,46.048958,11.421452,164
SHAPE01741,46.048958,11.421452,165
SHAPE01741,46.049175,11.420525,166
SHAPE01741,46.049297,11.419888,167
SHAPE01741,46.0494,11.419234,168
SHAPE01741,46.049496,11.41858,169
SHAPE01741,46.04966,11.417547,170
SHAPE01741,46.049778,11.416729,171
SHAPE01741,46.049828,11.416567,172
SHAPE01741,46.049892,11.416401,173
SHAPE01741,46.04998,11.416229,174
SHAPE01741,46.05018,11.416016,175
SHAPE01741,46.05037,11.415906,176
SHAPE01741,46.05086,11.415741,177
SHAPE01741,46.051186,11.415621,178
SHAPE01741,46.0513,11.415543,179
SHAPE01741,46.051395,11.41545,180
SHAPE01741,46.0515,11.415292,181
SHAPE01741,46.051826,11.414714,182
SHAPE01741,46.05198,11.414425,183
SHAPE01741,46.0521,11.414136,184
SHAPE01741,46.05225,11.413764,185
SHAPE01741,46.05236,11.413406,186
SHAPE01741,46.052456,11.413103,187
SHAPE01741,46.052536,11.412865,188
SHAPE01741,46.052555,11.412727,189
SHAPE01741,46.05256,11.412573,190
SHAPE01741,46.05253,11.412423,191
SHAPE01741,46.052486,11.41232,192
SHAPE01741,46.052425,11.41222,193
SHAPE01741,46.052376,11.412184,194
SHAPE01741,46.052284,11.412148,195
SHAPE01741,46.051647,11.411934,196
SHAPE01741,46.051445,11.411865,197
SHAPE01741,46.05112,11.411761,198
SHAPE01741,46.0505,11.411567,199
SHAPE01741,46.05033,11.411499,200
SHAPE01741,46.04988,11.411344,201
SHAPE01741,46.04979,11.411293,202
SHAPE01741,46.04968,11.411219,203
SHAPE01741,46.049652,11.411196,204
SHAPE01741,46.049652,11.411196,205
SHAPE01741,46.04943,11.411013,206
SHAPE01741,46.04938,11.410972,207
SHAPE01741,46.049053,11.410688,208
SHAPE01741,46.04896,11.410616,209
SHAPE01741,46.048897,11.410569,210
SHAPE01741,46.048824,11.41053,211
SHAPE01741,46.047794,11.410162,212
SHAPE01741,46.047558,11.410062,213
SHAPE01741,46.047523,11.410046,214
SHAPE01741,46.04747,11.410015,215
SHAPE01741,46.04726,11.409855,216
SHAPE01741,46.047047,11.40964,217
SHAPE01741,46.046818,11.409339,218
SHAPE01741,46.0468,11.409309,219
SHAPE01741,46.046482,11.408852,220
SHAPE01741,46.046436,11.40878,221
SHAPE01741,46.046303,11.408591,222
SHAPE01741,46.045998,11.408163,223
SHAPE01741,46.045856,11.407967,224
SHAPE01741,46.04572,11.407784,225
SHAPE01741,46.045643,11.407679,226
SHAPE01741,46.045574,11.407625,227
SHAPE01741,46.04555,11.407605,228
SHAPE01741,46.04521,11.407358,229
SHAPE01741,46.04486,11.407106,230
SHAPE01741,46.04484,11.407091,231
SHAPE01741,46.044777,11.407032,232
SHAPE01741,46.04469,11.406966,233
SHAPE01741,46.044632,11.406914,234
SHAPE01741,46.044632,11.406914,235
SHAPE01741,46.044357,11.406658,236
SHAPE01741,46.043964,11.406262,237
SHAPE01741,46.04372,11.406008,238
SHAPE01741,46.04366,11.405942,239
SHAPE01741,46.043056,11.405339,240
SHAPE01741,46.04276,11.404984,241
SHAPE01741,46.04259,11.40475,242
SHAPE01741,46.042347,11.404329,243
SHAPE01741,46.042007,11.403676,244
SHAPE01741,46.041664,11.403083,245
SHAPE01741,46.041473,11.402793,246
SHAPE01741,46.040897,11.402024,247
SHAPE01741,46.040573,11.40158,248
SHAPE01741,46.040222,11.401121,249
SHAPE01741,46.040016,11.400862,250
SHAPE01741,46.039555,11.400323,251
SHAPE01741,46.03901,11.399681,252
SHAPE01741,46.03883,11.399475,253
SHAPE01741,46.03862,11.399274,254
SHAPE01741,46.038498,11.399197,255
SHAPE01741,46.038372,11.399144,256
SHAPE01741,46.03821,11.399087,257
SHAPE01741,46.038136,11.39908,258
SHAPE01741,46.03802,11.399065,259
SHAPE01741,46.037895,11.399078,260
SHAPE01741,46.037777,11.399092,261
SHAPE01741,46.037716,11.399099,262
SHAPE01741,46.037636,11.399106,263
SHAPE01741,46.037617,11.39909,264
SHAPE01741,46.037594,11.399082,265
SHAPE01741,46.037506,11.398941,266
SHAPE01741,46.037422,11.398819,267
SHAPE01741,46.03736,11.398735,268
SHAPE01741,46.037212,11.39849,269
SHAPE01741,46.03717,11.398426,270
SHAPE01741,46.03717,11.398426,271
SHAPE01741,46.03709,11.3983,272
SHAPE01741,46.036785,11.39783,273
SHAPE01741,46.036533,11.397444,274
SHAPE01741,46.036415,11.397266,275
SHAPE01741,46.03631,11.397132,276
SHAPE01741,46.03612,11.396897,277
SHAPE01741,46.03572,11.396451,278
SHAPE01741,46.035183,11.395835,279
SHAPE01741,46.034866,11.395462,280
SHAPE01741,46.034527,11.395036,281
SHAPE01741,46.034374,11.394838,282
SHAPE01741,46.034237,11.394635,283
SHAPE01741,46.034184,11.394541,284
SHAPE01741,46.03411,11.394412,285
SHAPE01741,46.03407,11.394332,286
SHAPE01741,46.03407,11.394332,287
SHAPE01741,46.033997,11.394192,288
SHAPE01741,46.033794,11.393785,289
SHAPE01741,46.03369,11.393594,290
SHAPE01741,46.033623,11.393436,291
SHAPE01741,46.033607,11.393372,292
SHAPE01741,46.033604,11.393314,293
SHAPE01741,46.033573,11.393158,294
SHAPE01741,46.033516,11.392899,295
SHAPE01741,46.033474,11.392783,296
SHAPE01741,46.03344,11.392702,297
SHAPE01741,46.03309,11.39222,298
SHAPE01741,46.03294,11.39202,299
SHAPE01741,46.03281,11.39183,300
SHAPE01741,46.032772,11.391768,301
SHAPE01741,46.03265,11.391628,302
SHAPE01741,46.032528,11.391456,303
SHAPE01741,46.03222,11.390958,304
SHAPE01741,46.031624,11.390089,305
SHAPE01741,46.03161,11.390067,306
SHAPE01741,46.031223,11.389469,307
SHAPE01741,46.03089,11.388875,308
SHAPE01741,46.030582,11.388349,309
SHAPE01741,46.030582,11.388349,310
SHAPE01741,46.030567,11.388323,311
SHAPE01741,46.030376,11.387994,312
SHAPE01741,46.030243,11.387763,313
SHAPE01741,46.03018,11.387655,314
SHAPE01741,46.03008,11.387424,315
SHAPE01741,46.03006,11.38738,316
SHAPE01741,46.030033,11.387314,317
SHAPE01741,46.029926,11.387062,318
SHAPE01741,46.029827,11.386733,319
SHAPE01741,46.029785,11.386569,320
SHAPE01741,46.02972,11.386306,321
SHAPE01741,46.02951,11.385306,322
SHAPE01741,46.029484,11.384967,323
SHAPE01741,46.029457,11.384592,324
SHAPE01741,46.029396,11.383542,325
SHAPE01741,46.02938,11.382855,326
SHAPE01741,46.029373,11.382785,327
SHAPE01741,46.029373,11.382785,328
SHAPE01741,46.02929,11.38198,329
SHAPE01741,46.029255,11.381714,330
SHAPE01741,46.029213,11.381317,331
SHAPE01741,46.029167,11.380815,332
SHAPE01741,46.02916,11.380611,333
SHAPE01741,46.029156,11.379821,334
SHAPE01741,46.029175,11.379436,335
SHAPE01741,46.029217,11.379126,336
SHAPE01741,46.02935,11.37843,337
SHAPE01741,46.02941,11.37805,338
SHAPE01741,46.02943,11.37784,339
SHAPE01741,46.029423,11.377584,340
SHAPE01741,46.029396,11.377378,341
SHAPE01741,46.02936,11.377181,342
SHAPE01741,46.02931,11.376977,343
SHAPE01741,46.029236,11.376731,344
SHAPE01741,46.0291,11.376446,345
SHAPE01741,46.029026,11.376318,346
SHAPE01741,46.028934,11.376194,347
SHAPE01741,46.028687,11.375858,348
SHAPE01741,46.02843,11.375546,349
SHAPE01741,46.02804,11.37507,350
SHAPE01741,46.0279,11.374884,351
SHAPE01741,46.02776,11.374672,352
SHAPE01741,46.02768,11.374527,353
SHAPE01741,46.027584,11.374353,354
SHAPE01741,46.027473,11.37415,355
SHAPE01741,46.027424,11.374057,356
SHAPE01741,46.027424,11.374057,357
SHAPE01741,46.027275,11.373777,358
SHAPE01741,46.027145,11.373514,359
SHAPE01741,46.027103,11.373417,360
SHAPE01741,46.027027,11.373233,361
SHAPE01741,46.02691,11.372945,362
SHAPE01741,46.026684,11.372546,363
SHAPE01741,46.02632,11.372056,364
SHAPE01741,46.02629,11.37203,365
SHAPE01741,46.025757,11.371523,366
SHAPE01741,46.025673,11.371442,367
SHAPE01741,46.025658,11.371427,368
SHAPE01741,46.02531,11.371042,369
SHAPE01741,46.025177,11.370895,370
SHAPE01741,46.025055,11.370721,371
SHAPE01741,46.024998,11.370642,372
SHAPE01741,46.02477,11.370317,373
SHAPE01741,46.024464,11.369869,374
SHAPE01741,46.024326,11.369667,375
SHAPE01741,46.024208,11.369493,376
SHAPE01741,46.024017,11.369233,377
SHAPE01741,46.023983,11.369188,378
SHAPE01741,46.023884,11.369067,379
SHAPE01741,46.023655,11.368785,380
SHAPE01741,46.02358,11.368702,381
SHAPE01741,46.02353,11.368641,382
SHAPE01741,46.023445,11.368473,383
SHAPE01741,46.023357,11.3683,384
SHAPE01741,46.023293,11.368173,385
SHAPE01741,46.02311,11.367844,386
SHAPE01741,46.023056,11.367744,387
SHAPE01741,46.02294,11.367586,388
SHAPE01741,46.02291,11.367541,389
SHAPE01741,46.02282,11.367387,390
SHAPE01741,46.022747,11.367248,391
SHAPE01741,46.02271,11.367166,392
SHAPE01741,46.02259,11.366898,393
SHAPE01741,46.022392,11.366481,394
SHAPE01741,46.02238,11.366456,395
SHAPE01741,46.02225,11.366133,396
SHAPE01741,46.02223,11.366076,397
SHAPE01741,46.02223,11.366076,398
SHAPE01741,46.022175,11.365941,399
SHAPE01741,46.02203,11.36557,400
SHAPE01741,46.021824,11.365024,401
SHAPE01741,46.021797,11.364961,402
SHAPE01741,46.02172,11.364798,403
SHAPE01741,46.021545,11.36444,404
SHAPE01741,46.021427,11.364206,405
SHAPE01741,46.021362,11.364081,406
SHAPE01741,46.02121,11.363774,407
SHAPE01741,46.021194,11.36375,408
SHAPE01741,46.021065,11.363479,409
SHAPE01741,46.021034,11.363416,410
SHAPE01741,46.02082,11.362857,411
SHAPE01741,46.02074,11.362637,412
SHAPE01741,46.02069,11.36251,413
SHAPE01741,46.020653,11.362387,414
SHAPE01741,46.020557,11.362231,415
SHAPE01741,46.020477,11.362062,416
SHAPE01741,46.02044,11.361959,417
SHAPE01741,46.02042,11.361881,418
SHAPE01741,46.020412,11.361854,419
SHAPE01741,46.020405,11.361828,420
SHAPE01741,46.020386,11.361751,421
SHAPE01741,46.020363,11.361615,422
SHAPE01741,46.02028,11.361147,423
SHAPE01741,46.020233,11.360865,424
SHAPE01741,46.020138,11.360295,425
SHAPE01741,46.020077,11.359929,426
SHAPE01741,46.020046,11.359764,427
SHAPE01741,46.02,11.359602,428
SHAPE01741,46.019886,11.359255,429
SHAPE01741,46.019726,11.358845,430
SHAPE01741,46.01955,11.358371,431
SHAPE01741,46.01953,11.358297,432
SHAPE01741,46.01952,11.358249,433
SHAPE01741,46.01949,11.358118,434
SHAPE01741,46.01946,11.357962,435
SHAPE01741,46.01946,11.357765,436
SHAPE01741,46.019512,11.357412,437
SHAPE01741,46.01954,11.357244,438
SHAPE01741,46.019554,11.357106,439
SHAPE01741,46.019573,11.356821,440
SHAPE01741,46.019577,11.356748,441
SHAPE01741,46.01958,11.356675,442
SHAPE01741,46.01958,11.356675,443
SHAPE01741,46.019585,11.356626,444
SHAPE01741,46.019573,11.356496,445
SHAPE01741,46.019543,11.356383,446
SHAPE01741,46.019493,11.356245,447
SHAPE01741,46.019394,11.356013,448
SHAPE01741,46.019295,11.355811,449
SHAPE01741,46.019115,11.355438,450
SHAPE01741,46.019047,11.355311,451
SHAPE01741,46.01899,11.355178,452
SHAPE01741,46.018948,11.355076,453
SHAPE01741,46.018906,11.354918,454
SHAPE01741,46.018845,11.354547,455
SHAPE01741,46.018814,11.354338,456
SHAPE01741,46.018787,11.354174,457
SHAPE01741,46.018772,11.354005,458
SHAPE01741,46.018772,11.353888,459
SHAPE01741,46.018776,11.353791,460
SHAPE01741,46.018784,11.353685,461
SHAPE01741,46.01881,11.353386,462
SHAPE01741,46.01882,11.353198,463
SHAPE01741,46.018833,11.353075,464
SHAPE01741,46.018833,11.353075,465
SHAPE01741,46.018833,11.353062,466
SHAPE01741,46.018833,11.352956,467
SHAPE01741,46.018826,11.352849,468
SHAPE01741,46.018814,11.352758,469
SHAPE01741,46.018787,11.35263,470
SHAPE01741,46.018574,11.351924,471
SHAPE01741,46.018517,11.351733,472
SHAPE01741,46.018475,11.351563,473
SHAPE01741,46.018425,11.351298,474
SHAPE01741,46.01839,11.351063,475
SHAPE01741,46.0183,11.350171,476
SHAPE01741,46.018284,11.349927,477
SHAPE01741,46.018272,11.349778,478
SHAPE01741,46.018265,11.349466,479
SHAPE01741,46.018265,11.349147,480
SHAPE01741,46.018322,11.347916,481
SHAPE01741,46.01833,11.347643,482
SHAPE01741,46.018364,11.347178,483
SHAPE01741,46.018364,11.347015,484
SHAPE01741,46.018337,11.346849,485
SHAPE01741,46.018288,11.346692,486
SHAPE01741,46.018105,11.346165,487
SHAPE01741,46.01804,11.345983,488
SHAPE01741,46.017963,11.345662,489
SHAPE01741,46.01796,11.345414,490
SHAPE01741,46.018017,11.344671,491
SHAPE01741,46.01802,11.344449,492
SHAPE01741,46.01803,11.344056,493
SHAPE01741,46.018,11.34346,494
SHAPE01741,46.017952,11.343082,495
SHAPE01741,46.017857,11.342656,496
SHAPE01741,46.01781,11.342391,497
SHAPE01741,46.017715,11.342039,498
SHAPE01741,46.017647,11.341818,499
SHAPE01741,46.017647,11.341818,500
SHAPE01741,46.017612,11.341715,501
SHAPE01741,46.017414,11.341049,502
SHAPE01741,46.01724,11.340461,503
SHAPE01741,46.017033,11.339886,504
SHAPE01741,46.016815,11.339196,505
SHAPE01741,46.016464,11.338096,506
SHAPE01741,46.01636,11.337658,507
SHAPE01741,46.01629,11.33736,508
SHAPE01741,46.016247,11.336968,509
SHAPE01741,46.016247,11.336407,510
SHAPE01741,46.016346,11.333707,511
SHAPE01741,46.01642,11.331871,512
SHAPE01741,46.016453,11.330887,513
SHAPE01741,46.01648,11.330918,514
SHAPE01741,46.01648,11.330918,515
SHAPE01741,46.016453,11.330887,516
SHAPE01741,46.01647,11.330449,517
SHAPE01741,46.01646,11.330176,518
SHAPE01741,46.01643,11.329911,519
SHAPE01741,46.01633,11.329535,520
SHAPE01741,46.016254,11.329332,521
SHAPE01741,46.0161,11.32908,522
SHAPE01741,46.015476,11.328189,523
SHAPE01741,46.015316,11.327979,524
SHAPE01741,46.0152,11.327834,525
SHAPE01741,46.014656,11.327113,526
SHAPE01741,46.01304,11.324908,527
SHAPE01741,46.013023,11.324874,528
SHAPE01741,46.010952,11.322362,529
SHAPE01741,46.01071,11.32206,530
SHAPE01741,46.01034,11.321625,531
SHAPE01741,46.01001,11.321102,532
SHAPE01741,46.009785,11.320567,533
SHAPE01741,46.00951,11.319877,534
SHAPE01741,46.009415,11.319593,535
SHAPE01741,46.009308,11.319194,536
SHAPE01741,46.00922,11.318686,537
SHAPE01741,46.009106,11.317864,538
SHAPE01741,46.009064,11.317547,539
SHAPE01741,46.00896,11.31673,540
SHAPE01741,46.008896,11.316254,541
SHAPE01741,46.008896,11.316254,542
SHAPE01741,46.00888,11.316139,543
SHAPE01741,46.008858,11.315965,544
SHAPE01741,46.00884,11.315803,545
SHAPE01741,46.00876,11.315236,546
SHAPE01741,46.008633,11.314279,547
SHAPE01741,46.008602,11.313988,548
SHAPE01741,46.00857,11.31381,549
SHAPE01741,46.008514,11.313406,550
SHAPE01741,46.008488,11.313205,551
SHAPE01741,46.008434,11.312815,552
SHAPE01741,46.008396,11.312546,553
SHAPE01741,46.008472,11.31248,554
SHAPE01741,46.008556,11.312305,555
SHAPE01741,46.008656,11.311992,556
SHAPE01741,46.008728,11.311574,557
SHAPE01741,46.008804,11.311039,558
SHAPE01741,46.00887,11.310261,559
SHAPE01741,46.00899,11.309521,560
SHAPE01741,46.009003,11.309446,561
SHAPE01741,46.00903,11.309472,562
SHAPE01741,46.00906,11.309484,563
SHAPE01741,46.009083,11.309484,564
SHAPE01741,46.0091,11.309475,565
SHAPE01741,46.00912,11.30946,566
SHAPE01741,46.009144,11.30943,567
SHAPE01741,46.009155,11.309392,568
SHAPE01741,46.00916,11.30935,569
SHAPE01741,46.009155,11.309309,570
SHAPE01741,46.00914,11.30927,571
SHAPE01741,46.009113,11.30924,572
SHAPE01741,46.009087,11.309224,573
SHAPE01741,46.00911,11.309041,574
SHAPE01741,46.009167,11.308647,575
SHAPE01741,46.009167,11.308647,576
SHAPE01741,46.00925,11.308042,577
SHAPE01741,46.009518,11.306782,578
SHAPE01741,46.009678,11.305577,579
SHAPE01741,46.009064,11.305481,580
SHAPE01741,46.008545,11.30539,581
SHAPE01741,46.008427,11.305369,582
SHAPE01741,46.00863,11.303236,583
SHAPE01741,46.0087,11.302657,584
SHAPE01741,46.008724,11.302495,585
SHAPE01741,46.00875,11.302382,586
SHAPE01741,46.00877,11.302279,587
SHAPE01741,46.008854,11.301881,588
SHAPE01741,46.009014,11.301382,589
SHAPE01741,46.0092,11.300888,590
SHAPE01741,46.00952,11.30022,591
SHAPE01741,46.010017,11.299169,592
SHAPE01741,46.010036,11.299128,593
SHAPE01741,46.010036,11.299128,594
SHAPE01741,46.010094,11.299009,595
SHAPE01741,46.010178,11.29884,596
SHAPE01741,46.010258,11.298681,597
SHAPE01741,46.01035,11.298495,598
SHAPE01741,46.010612,11.297985,599
SHAPE01741,46.010963,11.297441,600
SHAPE01741,46.011143,11.29719,601
SHAPE01741,46.01122,11.297112,602
SHAPE01741,46.011257,11.297065,603
SHAPE01741,46.012005,11.296321,604
SHAPE01741,46.012455,11.295885,605
SHAPE01741,46.01282,11.29552,606
SHAPE01741,46.013317,11.29516,607
SHAPE01741,46.013725,11.294957,608
SHAPE01741,46.013813,11.294913,609
SHAPE01741,46.014507,11.294724,610
SHAPE01741,46.014507,11.294724,611
SHAPE01741,46.01472,11.294664,612
SHAPE01741,46.01497,11.294597,613
SHAPE01741,46.01523,11.294503,614
SHAPE01741,46.015404,11.294437,615
SHAPE01741,46.015434,11.294412,616
SHAPE01741,46.015537,11.294333,617
SHAPE01741,46.015656,11.294212,618
SHAPE01741,46.015755,11.294065,619
SHAPE01741,46.015865,11.293868,620
SHAPE01741,46.016006,11.293563,621
SHAPE01741,46.016125,11.29323,622
SHAPE01741,46.01618,11.292963,623
SHAPE01741,46.016197,11.29268,624
SHAPE01741,46.016182,11.292377,625
SHAPE01741,46.01609,11.291811,626
SHAPE01741,46.01593,11.290984,627
SHAPE01741,46.015884,11.290558,628
SHAPE01741,46.015865,11.29014,629
SHAPE01741,46.01586,11.288405,630
SHAPE01741,46.01584,11.28749,631
SHAPE01741,46.015835,11.287006,632
SHAPE01741,46.015865,11.286465,633
SHAPE01741,46.015923,11.285957,634
SHAPE01741,46.016,11.285456,635
SHAPE01741,46.016228,11.284141,636
SHAPE01741,46.01638,11.283489,637
SHAPE01741,46.016502,11.282969,638
SHAPE01741,46.01661,11.282554,639
SHAPE01741,46.016777,11.28188,640
SHAPE01741,46.016876,11.28164,641
SHAPE01741,46.017025,11.281382,642
SHAPE01741,46.01719,11.281124,643
SHAPE01741,46.01729,11.280859,644
SHAPE01741,46.01738,11.280479,645
SHAPE01741,46.017406,11.280232,646
SHAPE01741,46.017467,11.27984,647
SHAPE01741,46.01759,11.279353,648
SHAPE01741,46.017662,11.279059,649
SHAPE01741,46.017784,11.278781,650
SHAPE01741,46.01795,11.27849,651
SHAPE01741,46.018055,11.278174,652
SHAPE01741,46.018127,11.277757,653
SHAPE01741,46.018223,11.277465,654
SHAPE01741,46.018345,11.277216,655
SHAPE01741,46.01863,11.2769,656
SHAPE01741,46.01894,11.276442,657
SHAPE01741,46.019135,11.276267,658
SHAPE01741,46.019283,11.276181,659
SHAPE01741,46.019543,11.276097,660
SHAPE01741,46.019768,11.276016,661
SHAPE01741,46.02014,11.275902,662
SHAPE01741,46.020565,11.275741,663
SHAPE01741,46.020927,11.275505,664
SHAPE01741,46.021255,11.275308,665
SHAPE01741,46.021362,11.275263,666
SHAPE01741,46.021515,11.275302,667
SHAPE01741,46.021667,11.275368,668
SHAPE01741,46.021828,11.275373,669
SHAPE01741,46.021976,11.275304,670
SHAPE01741,46.022106,11.275187,671
SHAPE01741,46.022274,11.274933,672
SHAPE01741,46.02239,11.274841,673
SHAPE01741,46.02258,11.274753,674
SHAPE01741,46.02271,11.274641,675
SHAPE01741,46.02281,11.274468,676
SHAPE01741,46.022923,11.274222,677
SHAPE01741,46.023045,11.27386,678
SHAPE01741,46.023308,11.273549,679
SHAPE01741,46.02356,11.273204,680
SHAPE01741,46.023685,11.272983,681
SHAPE01741,46.023815,11.272728,682
SHAPE01741,46.023865,11.272639,683
SHAPE01741,46.024017,11.272383,684
SHAPE01741,46.02416,11.272083,685
SHAPE01741,46.024258,11.271801,686
SHAPE01741,46.024376,11.27155,687
SHAPE01741,46.024574,11.27137,688
SHAPE01741,46.024902,11.271134,689
SHAPE01741,46.02513,11.270923,690
SHAPE01741,46.02533,11.270572,691
SHAPE01741,46.025856,11.270241,692
SHAPE01741,46.025974,11.270118,693
SHAPE01741,46.026093,11.269741,694
SHAPE01741,46.026234,11.269561,695
SHAPE01741,46.02675,11.269046,696
SHAPE01741,46.026917,11.268899,697
SHAPE01741,46.027252,11.268698,698
SHAPE01741,46.027443,11.268698,699
SHAPE01741,46.02785,11.268835,700
SHAPE01741,46.028038,11.268907,701
SHAPE01741,46.028217,11.268955,702
SHAPE01741,46.028835,11.26917,703
SHAPE01741,46.029137,11.269305,704
SHAPE01741,46.029316,11.269219,705
SHAPE01741,46.029457,11.269116,706
SHAPE01741,46.02965,11.268918,707
SHAPE01741,46.029762,11.268703,708
SHAPE01741,46.030235,11.268291,709
SHAPE01741,46.030426,11.268106,710
SHAPE01741,46.03062,11.267968,711
SHAPE01741,46.0308,11.267859,712
SHAPE01741,46.030968,11.267788,713
SHAPE01741,46.03127,11.267744,714
SHAPE01741,46.031635,11.267681,715
SHAPE01741,46.03185,11.267477,716
SHAPE01741,46.031986,11.267334,717
SHAPE01741,46.032,11.267161,718
SHAPE01741,46.032047,11.267101,719
SHAPE01741,46.032047,11.267101,720
SHAPE01741,46.032,11.267161,721
SHAPE01741,46.031986,11.267334,722
SHAPE01741,46.032272,11.267023,723
SHAPE01741,46.032516,11.266765,724
SHAPE01741,46.03279,11.266554,725
SHAPE01741,46.033096,11.266305,726
SHAPE01741,46.033287,11.266152,727
SHAPE01741,46.0334,11.266009,728
SHAPE01741,46.033474,11.265839,729
SHAPE01741,46.03359,11.265452,730
SHAPE01741,46.03375,11.264858,731
SHAPE01741,46.034054,11.264079,732
SHAPE01741,46.034393,11.263144,733
SHAPE01741,46.03444,11.262844,734
SHAPE01741,46.03445,11.262196,735
SHAPE01741,46.034492,11.262012,736
SHAPE01741,46.034607,11.261738,737
SHAPE01741,46.03475,11.261413,738
SHAPE01741,46.034966,11.260923,739
SHAPE01741,46.035114,11.260691,740
SHAPE01741,46.035286,11.260306,741
SHAPE01741,46.035305,11.25999,742
SHAPE01741,46.035263,11.259492,743
SHAPE01741,46.03522,11.259125,744
SHAPE01741,46.03523,11.258857,745
SHAPE01741,46.035233,11.258685,746
SHAPE01741,46.035294,11.258256,747
SHAPE01741,46.0353,11.257912,748
SHAPE01741,46.03528,11.25757,749
SHAPE01741,46.035183,11.257383,750
SHAPE01741,46.03507,11.257194,751
SHAPE01741,46.034954,11.257054,752
SHAPE01741,46.034893,11.256915,753
SHAPE01741,46.034855,11.256673,754
SHAPE01741,46.034935,11.25646,755
SHAPE01741,46.035023,11.256375,756
SHAPE01741,46.035168,11.25635,757
SHAPE01741,46.035316,11.256374,758
SHAPE01741,46.03547,11.256394,759
SHAPE01741,46.035706,11.256535,760
SHAPE01741,46.035934,11.256608,761
SHAPE01741,46.03642,11.256603,762
SHAPE01741,46.036766,11.256688,763
SHAPE01741,46.036892,11.25676,764
SHAPE01741,46.037018,11.256918,765
SHAPE01741,46.03713,11.257111,766
SHAPE01741,46.03729,11.257325,767
SHAPE01741,46.037506,11.257563,768
SHAPE01741,46.037792,11.257789,769
SHAPE01741,46.03803,11.257943,770
SHAPE01741,46.038387,11.258221,771
SHAPE01741,46.038628,11.258392,772
SHAPE01741,46.0389,11.258553,773
SHAPE01741,46.03915,11.258638,774
SHAPE01741,46.039402,11.258664,775
SHAPE01741,46.04022,11.258553,776
SHAPE01741,46.040646,11.258479,777
SHAPE01741,46.04092,11.258501,778
SHAPE01741,46.0412,11.258604,779
SHAPE01741,46.04176,11.258922,780
SHAPE01741,46.041973,11.259016,781
SHAPE01741,46.042225,11.25905,782
SHAPE01741,46.04249,11.259062,783
SHAPE01741,46.042725,11.258985,784
SHAPE01741,46.042934,11.258851,785
SHAPE01741,46.043194,11.258625,786
SHAPE01741,46.04344,11.258354,787
SHAPE01741,46.043976,11.257641,788
SHAPE01741,46.04434,11.257082,789
SHAPE01741,46.044537,11.256741,790
SHAPE01741,46.0449,11.256227,791
SHAPE01741,46.045242,11.255828,792
SHAPE01741,46.045654,11.255523,793
SHAPE01741,46.045975,11.255348,794
SHAPE01741,46.046227,11.255269,795
SHAPE01741,46.04633,11.255244,796
SHAPE01741,46.04695,11.255095,797
SHAPE01741,46.04737,11.254992,798
SHAPE01741,46.047657,11.25486,799
SHAPE01741,46.047935,11.254718,800
SHAPE01741,46.048233,11.254516,801
SHAPE01741,46.048523,11.25426,802
SHAPE01741,46.04864,11.254153,803
SHAPE01741,46.04864,11.254153,804
SHAPE01741,46.049145,11.2537,805
SHAPE01741,46.04927,11.253574,806
SHAPE01741,46.049442,11.253305,807
SHAPE01741,46.04946,11.25328,808
SHAPE01741,46.049538,11.253138,809
SHAPE01741,46.049675,11.252906,810
SHAPE01741,46.049904,11.252469,811
SHAPE01741,46.050213,11.251991,812
SHAPE01741,46.050568,11.251547,813
SHAPE01741,46.051453,11.250542,814
SHAPE01741,46.051544,11.250437,815
SHAPE01741,46.051815,11.250134,816
SHAPE01741,46.05194,11.250014,817
SHAPE01741,46.052094,11.249894,818
SHAPE01741,46.052425,11.249734,819
SHAPE01741,46.052555,11.249593,820
SHAPE01741,46.052677,11.249311,821
SHAPE01741,46.052685,11.249269,822
SHAPE01741,46.052685,11.249269,823
SHAPE01741,46.052753,11.248836,824
SHAPE01741,46.052845,11.248155,825
SHAPE01741,46.052853,11.248103,826
SHAPE01741,46.052868,11.24773,827
SHAPE01741,46.052876,11.247375,828
SHAPE01741,46.05281,11.246651,829
SHAPE01741,46.052734,11.246117,830
SHAPE01741,46.052692,11.245549,831
SHAPE01741,46.052727,11.245231,832
SHAPE01741,46.05278,11.244974,833
SHAPE01741,46.053734,11.243033,834
SHAPE01741,46.05376,11.242974,835
SHAPE01741,46.05376,11.242974,836
SHAPE01741,46.053978,11.242458,837
SHAPE01741,46.05406,11.242186,838
SHAPE01741,46.054108,11.241995,839
SHAPE01741,46.05414,11.241826,840
SHAPE01741,46.054153,11.241619,841
SHAPE01741,46.05416,11.241291,842
SHAPE01741,46.05417,11.241006,843
SHAPE01741,46.054173,11.240948,844
SHAPE01741,46.05421,11.239624,845
SHAPE01741,46.0543,11.239348,846
SHAPE01741,46.054447,11.239096,847
SHAPE01741,46.054764,11.238773,848
SHAPE01741,46.05522,11.238331,849
SHAPE01741,46.05554,11.238026,850
SHAPE01741,46.056267,11.237378,851
SHAPE01741,46.0565,11.237258,852
SHAPE01741,46.05671,11.23722,853
SHAPE01741,46.05686,11.237224,854
SHAPE01741,46.05692,11.237225,855
SHAPE01741,46.056976,11.237227,856
SHAPE01741,46.057007,11.237229,857
SHAPE01741,46.057125,11.237253,858
SHAPE01741,46.05719,11.237283,859
SHAPE01741,46.057278,11.237313,860
SHAPE01741,46.057354,11.237314,861
SHAPE01741,46.057407,11.237292,862
SHAPE01741,46.057434,11.237254,863
SHAPE01741,46.057533,11.237222,864
SHAPE01741,46.0578,11.237219,865
SHAPE01741,46.05864,11.237212,866
SHAPE01741,46.058964,11.23721,867
SHAPE01741,46.059723,11.237227,868
SHAPE01741,46.06057,11.237233,869
SHAPE01741,46.060837,11.237235,870
SHAPE01741,46.06098,11.237466,871
SHAPE01741,46.061012,11.237514,872
SHAPE01741,46.06112,11.23765,873
SHAPE01741,46.061317,11.237888,874
SHAPE01741,46.061382,11.237781,875
SHAPE01741,46.061466,11.237639,876
SHAPE01741,46.061512,11.237565,877
SHAPE01741,46.061512,11.237565,878
SHAPE01741,46.061577,11.237457,879
SHAPE01741,46.06161,11.237409,880
SHAPE01741,46.061707,11.237317,881
SHAPE01741,46.061752,11.237318,882
SHAPE01741,46.061783,11.237307,883
SHAPE01741,46.06181,11.237285,884
SHAPE01741,46.061832,11.237254,885
SHAPE01741,46.06185,11.237218,886
SHAPE01741,46.061863,11.237166,887
SHAPE01741,46.061867,11.237108,888
SHAPE01741,46.061855,11.23706,889
SHAPE01741,46.06184,11.237015,890
SHAPE01741,46.061855,11.236913,891
SHAPE01741,46.061916,11.236677,892
SHAPE01741,46.061943,11.236605,893
SHAPE01741,46.06198,11.236499,894
SHAPE01741,46.06204,11.236337,895
SHAPE01741,46.062084,11.236208,896
SHAPE01741,46.06219,11.235899,897
SHAPE01741,46.062466,11.235072,898
SHAPE01741,46.062614,11.234642,899
SHAPE01741,46.062653,11.234532,900
SHAPE01741,46.062893,11.233699,901
SHAPE01741,46.063007,11.233336,902
SHAPE01741,46.063038,11.233221,903
SHAPE01741,46.06321,11.232631,904
SHAPE01741,46.063293,11.232301,905
SHAPE01741,46.06335,11.232156,906
SHAPE01741,46.063374,11.232106,907
SHAPE01741,46.063488,11.231814,908
SHAPE01741,46.06353,11.231704,909
SHAPE01741,46.06362,11.231513,910
SHAPE01741,46.06362,11.231513,911
SHAPE01741,46.06375,11.231251,912
SHAPE01741,46.063877,11.231036,913
SHAPE01741,46.06395,11.230931,914
SHAPE01741,46.064247,11.230502,915
SHAPE01741,46.06445,11.230211,916
SHAPE01741,46.06452,11.230103,917
SHAPE01741,46.06459,11.23,918
SHAPE01741,46.064934,11.229517,919
SHAPE01741,46.06498,11.229456,920
SHAPE01741,46.065193,11.229151,921
SHAPE01741,46.065243,11.229079,922
SHAPE01741,46.06532,11.22897,923
SHAPE01741,46.065346,11.22893,924
SHAPE01741,46.065567,11.228626,925
SHAPE01741,46.06593,11.228128,926
SHAPE01741,46.06593,11.228128,927
SHAPE01741,46.065987,11.228051,928
SHAPE01741,46.066113,11.227872,929
SHAPE01741,46.06617,11.227778,930
SHAPE01741,46.066727,11.226959,931
SHAPE01741,46.06692,11.226675,932
SHAPE01741,46.067093,11.226579,933
SHAPE01741,46.067207,11.22658,934
SHAPE01741,46.06724,11.226604,935
SHAPE01741,46.067287,11.226614,936
SHAPE01741,46.06734,11.226593,937
SHAPE01741,46.06738,11.226552,938
SHAPE01741,46.067387,11.226535,939
SHAPE01741,46.067398,11.226503,940
SHAPE01741,46.06741,11.22642,941
SHAPE01741,46.067398,11.226351,942
SHAPE01741,46.06748,11.225978,943
SHAPE01741,46.067856,11.22549,944
SHAPE01741,46.068035,11.225299,945
SHAPE01741,46.068264,11.225099,946
SHAPE01741,46.0686,11.224778,947
SHAPE01741,46.068684,11.224701,948
SHAPE01741,46.069157,11.224269,949
SHAPE01741,46.06921,11.224215,950
SHAPE01741,46.06933,11.224107,951
SHAPE01741,46.06957,11.223859,952
SHAPE01741,46.06971,11.223684,953
SHAPE01741,46.069786,11.22357,954
SHAPE01741,46.069847,11.22342,955
SHAPE01741,46.069847,11.22342,956
SHAPE01741,46.06996,11.223134,957
SHAPE01741,46.070026,11.222878,958
SHAPE01741,46.07006,11.222593,959
SHAPE01741,46.070095,11.22236,960
SHAPE01741,46.070137,11.222028,961
SHAPE01741,46.070168,11.221786,962
SHAPE01741,46.070217,11.22156,963
SHAPE01741,46.070248,11.221452,964
SHAPE01741,46.07027,11.221427,965
SHAPE01741,46.070282,11.221395,966
SHAPE01741,46.07029,11.221358,967
SHAPE01741,46.07029,11.22132,968
SHAPE01741,46.070282,11.221284,969
SHAPE01741,46.070267,11.221252,970
SHAPE01741,46.070267,11.221153,971
SHAPE01741,46.07027,11.221062,972
SHAPE01741,46.070282,11.220898,973
SHAPE01741,46.0703,11.220722,974
SHAPE01741,46.070316,11.22053,975
SHAPE01741,46.070328,11.220257,976
SHAPE01741,46.070385,11.219702,977
SHAPE01741,46.070415,11.21947,978
SHAPE01741,46.07049,11.218779,979
SHAPE01741,46.07057,11.218246,980
SHAPE01741,46.070652,11.217986,981
SHAPE01741,46.070724,11.217894,982
SHAPE01741,46.07081,11.217745,983
SHAPE01741,46.071224,11.217183,984
SHAPE01741,46.071636,11.216655,985
SHAPE01741,46.071762,11.216487,986
SHAPE01741,46.071896,11.216311,987
SHAPE01741,46.07219,11.215901,988
SHAPE01741,46.07225,11.215816,989
SHAPE01741,46.072643,11.215229,990
SHAPE01741,46.073086,11.214426,991
SHAPE01741,46.074066,11.21265,992
SHAPE01741,46.074654,11.211576,993
SHAPE01741,46.074654,11.211576,994
SHAPE01741,46.07544,11.210141,995
SHAPE01741,46.076103,11.208929,996
SHAPE01741,46.076275,11.208612,997
SHAPE01741,46.077538,11.206374,998
SHAPE01741,46.077736,11.206025,999
SHAPE01741,46.077736,11.205955,1000
SHAPE01741,46.077736,11.205955,1001
SHAPE01741,46.077736,11.205911,1002
SHAPE01741,46.07771,11.205811,1003
SHAPE01741,46.07765,11.205728,1004
SHAPE01741,46.07761,11.205594,1005
SHAPE01741,46.077587,11.205767,1006
SHAPE01741,46.07762,11.205902,1007
SHAPE01741,46.07768,11.20598,1008
SHAPE01741,46.077736,11.206025,1009
SHAPE01741,46.077938,11.205673,1010
SHAPE01741,46.078056,11.205479,1011
SHAPE01741,46.078125,11.20536,1012
SHAPE01741,46.07814,11.205336,1013
SHAPE01741,46.07885,11.204066,1014
SHAPE01741,46.07909,11.203636,1015
SHAPE01741,46.079132,11.203543,1016
SHAPE01741,46.0796,11.202461,1017
SHAPE01741,46.07988,11.201827,1018
SHAPE01741,46.080105,11.201272,1019
SHAPE01741,46.080257,11.200816,1020
SHAPE01741,46.080494,11.200275,1021
SHAPE01741,46.080723,11.199752,1022
SHAPE01741,46.081127,11.198807,1023
SHAPE01741,46.08124,11.198542,1024
SHAPE01741,46.081337,11.198323,1025
SHAPE01741,46.08144,11.198089,1026
SHAPE01741,46.08161,11.197659,1027
SHAPE01741,46.081707,11.197351,1028
SHAPE01741,46.081806,11.196966,1029
SHAPE01741,46.081882,11.196782,1030
SHAPE01741,46.081913,11.196564,1031
SHAPE01741,46.08194,11.196433,1032
SHAPE01741,46.08194,11.196433,1033
SHAPE01741,46.081947,11.196393,1034
SHAPE01741,46.081955,11.196201,1035
SHAPE01741,46.08201,11.195604,1036
SHAPE01741,46.08197,11.195564,1037
SHAPE01741,46.082195,11.192871,1038
SHAPE01741,46.082275,11.191695,1039
SHAPE01741,46.082443,11.190207,1040
SHAPE01741,46.08247,11.189905,1041
SHAPE01741,46.082485,11.189584,1042
SHAPE01741,46.08249,11.189304,1043
SHAPE01741,46.08249,11.189064,1044
SHAPE01741,46.082485,11.188955,1045
SHAPE01741,46.082462,11.18851,1046
SHAPE01741,46.08242,11.188087,1047
SHAPE01741,46.08239,11.187764,1048
SHAPE01741,46.082314,11.187086,1049
SHAPE01741,46.08229,11.186514,1050
SHAPE01741,46.082317,11.186071,1051
SHAPE01741,46.08246,11.185535,1052
SHAPE01741,46.082687,11.184918,1053
SHAPE01741,46.083023,11.18403,1054
SHAPE01741,46.083187,11.183597,1055
SHAPE01741,46.083263,11.183387,1056
SHAPE01741,46.083374,11.182974,1057
SHAPE01741,46.083416,11.182534,1058
SHAPE01741,46.083397,11.181993,1059
SHAPE01741,46.08328,11.181336,1060
SHAPE01741,46.083176,11.180739,1061
SHAPE01741,46.083126,11.180036,1062
SHAPE01741,46.083107,11.178992,1063
SHAPE01741,46.083107,11.178184,1064
SHAPE01741,46.08309,11.177702,1065
SHAPE01741,46.08307,11.177375,1066
SHAPE01741,46.082966,11.176459,1067
SHAPE01741,46.081406,11.1631,1068
SHAPE01741,46.08131,11.162646,1069
SHAPE01741,46.08117,11.162161,1070
SHAPE01741,46.081024,11.161762,1071
SHAPE01741,46.080822,11.161262,1072
SHAPE01741,46.080536,11.160671,1073
SHAPE01741,46.080193,11.160018,1074
SHAPE01741,46.079926,11.159546,1075
SHAPE01741,46.079777,11.159308,1076
SHAPE01741,46.07918,11.158525,1077
SHAPE01741,46.079018,11.158257,1078
SHAPE01741,46.078896,11.157972,1079
SHAPE01741,46.07841,11.15668,1080
SHAPE01741,46.078022,11.15554,1081
SHAPE01741,46.077805,11.154761,1082
SHAPE01741,46.07771,11.154423,1083
SHAPE01741,46.077652,11.154182,1084
SHAPE01741,46.07761,11.153974,1085
SHAPE01741,46.0776,11.15378,1086
SHAPE01741,46.07761,11.153629,1087
SHAPE01741,46.07762,11.153503,1088
SHAPE01741,46.07769,11.15321,1089
SHAPE01741,46.077713,11.152947,1090
SHAPE01741,46.077705,11.15279,1091
SHAPE01741,46.077667,11.152608,1092
SHAPE01741,46.077606,11.152444,1093
SHAPE01741,46.077515,11.152287,1094
SHAPE01741,46.077415,11.152181,1095
SHAPE01741,46.077274,11.152089,1096
SHAPE01741,46.076683,11.151881,1097
SHAPE01741,46.07618,11.151572,1098
SHAPE01741,46.075752,11.151112,1099
SHAPE01741,46.075623,11.15092,1100
SHAPE01741,46.075596,11.150845,1101
SHAPE01741,46.075554,11.150775,1102
SHAPE01741,46.075512,11.150723,1103
SHAPE01741,46.075447,11.150681,1104
SHAPE01741,46.0754,11.150668,1105
SHAPE01741,46.07537,11.150666,1106
SHAPE01741,46.07535,11.150668,1107
SHAPE01741,46.075207,11.150528,1108
SHAPE01741,46.0749,11.150044,1109
SHAPE01741,46.074795,11.14994,1110
SHAPE01741,46.074673,11.149872,1111
SHAPE01741,46.074524,11.149862,1112
SHAPE01741,46.074306,11.149939,1113
SHAPE01741,46.07396,11.150218,1114
SHAPE01741,46.073906,11.150262,1115
SHAPE01741,46.073906,11.150262,1116
SHAPE01741,46.073856,11.150304,1117
SHAPE01741,46.073826,11.15034,1118
SHAPE01741,46.073513,11.150623,1119
SHAPE01741,46.073452,11.150666,1120
SHAPE01741,46.073383,11.150679,1121
SHAPE01741,46.073307,11.150666,1122
SHAPE01741,46.073227,11.150636,1123
SHAPE01741,46.072983,11.150453,1124
SHAPE01741,46.072624,11.150158,1125
SHAPE01741,46.072544,11.150058,1126
SHAPE01741,46.072464,11.149935,1127
SHAPE01741,46.072094,11.149261,1128
SHAPE01741,46.07164,11.14844,1129
SHAPE01741,46.071514,11.148231,1130
SHAPE01741,46.071472,11.148108,1131
SHAPE01741,46.071445,11.147997,1132
SHAPE01741,46.071457,11.147453,1133
SHAPE01741,46.07142,11.14687,1134
SHAPE01741,46.07132,11.145803,1135
SHAPE01741,46.0713,11.14563,1136
SHAPE01741,46.071274,11.145498,1137
SHAPE01741,46.07121,11.145386,1138
SHAPE01741,46.071114,11.145259,1139
SHAPE01741,46.070683,11.144699,1140
SHAPE01741,46.070644,11.14458,1141
SHAPE01741,46.070667,11.144428,1142
SHAPE01741,46.07087,11.143708,1143
SHAPE01741,46.070923,11.143491,1144
SHAPE01741,46.07095,11.14336,1145
SHAPE01741,46.07095,11.143231,1146
SHAPE01741,46.070915,11.143104,1147
SHAPE01741,46.070885,11.142986,1148
SHAPE01741,46.07064,11.14249,1149
SHAPE01741,46.07043,11.141983,1150
SHAPE01741,46.070377,11.141834,1151
SHAPE01741,46.07034,11.141683,1152
SHAPE01741,46.070328,11.141567,1153
SHAPE01741,46.070328,11.141459,1154
SHAPE01741,46.07032,11.141326,1155
SHAPE01741,46.07029,11.140772,1156
SHAPE01741,46.07027,11.140556,1157
SHAPE01741,46.070255,11.140423,1158
SHAPE01741,46.070232,11.140307,1159
SHAPE01741,46.07018,11.140064,1160
SHAPE01741,46.07014,11.139934,1161
SHAPE01741,46.070107,11.139854,1162
SHAPE01741,46.070095,11.139832,1163
SHAPE01741,46.070114,11.139801,1164
SHAPE01741,46.070126,11.139764,1165
SHAPE01741,46.070137,11.139725,1166
SHAPE01741,46.070137,11.139684,1167
SHAPE01741,46.070133,11.139643,1168
SHAPE01741,46.07012,11.139604,1169
SHAPE01741,46.070107,11.139568,1170
SHAPE01741,46.070087,11.139539,1171
SHAPE01741,46.070065,11.139516,1172
SHAPE01741,46.070038,11.1395,1173
SHAPE01741,46.07001,11.139492,1174
SHAPE01741,46.06998,11.139493,1175
SHAPE01741,46.069954,11.139502,1176
SHAPE01741,46.06994,11.139473,1177
SHAPE01741,46.069904,11.1394,1178
SHAPE01741,46.06982,11.139293,1179
SHAPE01741,46.06958,11.139059,1180
SHAPE01741,46.069492,11.138956,1181
SHAPE01741,46.06945,11.13889,1182
SHAPE01741,46.069412,11.138814,1183
SHAPE01741,46.06937,11.138707,1184
SHAPE01741,46.069336,11.138596,1185
SHAPE01741,46.06931,11.138487,1186
SHAPE01741,46.06928,11.138354,1187
SHAPE01741,46.06926,11.138222,1188
SHAPE01741,46.069252,11.138093,1189
SHAPE01741,46.06926,11.137988,1190
SHAPE01741,46.069283,11.137895,1191
SHAPE01741,46.06933,11.137778,1192
SHAPE01741,46.069366,11.137715,1193
SHAPE01741,46.069405,11.137668,1194
SHAPE01741,46.069504,11.137597,1195
SHAPE01741,46.06955,11.137572,1196
SHAPE01741,46.06976,11.137497,1197
SHAPE01741,46.0699,11.137434,1198
SHAPE01741,46.069954,11.137401,1199
SHAPE01741,46.07,11.137355,1200
SHAPE01741,46.07003,11.137314,1201
SHAPE01741,46.070057,11.137268,1202
SHAPE01741,46.070072,11.137229,1203
SHAPE01741,46.070087,11.137189,1204
SHAPE01741,46.0701,11.137126,1205
SHAPE01741,46.070107,11.137059,1206
SHAPE01741,46.070107,11.136999,1207
SHAPE01741,46.070103,11.136944,1208
SHAPE01741,46.070095,11.136889,1209
SHAPE01741,46.07008,11.136845,1210
SHAPE01741,46.070065,11.136802,1211
SHAPE01741,46.07005,11.136767,1212
SHAPE01741,46.07003,11.136737,1213
SHAPE01741,46.07001,11.136709,1214
SHAPE01741,46.069996,11.136687,1215
SHAPE01741,46.069977,11.136667,1216
SHAPE01741,46.069954,11.136648,1217
SHAPE01741,46.06993,11.136633,1218
SHAPE01741,46.069878,11.136607,1219
SHAPE01741,46.069183,11.136453,1220
SHAPE01741,46.069187,11.136407,1221
SHAPE01741,46.06919,11.136321,1222
SHAPE01741,46.06919,11.136321,1223
SHAPE01741,46.069187,11.136407,1224
SHAPE01741,46.069183,11.136453,1225
SHAPE01741,46.069176,11.136451,1226
SHAPE01741,46.069115,11.136438,1227
SHAPE01741,46.069008,11.136416,1228
SHAPE01741,46.068813,11.136375,1229
SHAPE01741,46.068665,11.136345,1230
SHAPE01741,46.068104,11.136235,1231
SHAPE01741,46.06797,11.136216,1232
SHAPE01741,46.06775,11.136215,1233
SHAPE01741,46.067398,11.136266,1234
SHAPE01741,46.066833,11.136331,1235
SHAPE01741,46.066658,11.136356,1236
SHAPE01741,46.066578,11.136359,1237
SHAPE01741,46.066517,11.136337,1238
SHAPE01741,46.06641,11.13629,1239
SHAPE01741,46.06634,11.136185,1240
SHAPE01741,46.066257,11.136037,1241
SHAPE01741,46.066124,11.135824,1242
SHAPE01741,46.066025,11.135639,1243
SHAPE01741,46.065987,11.135551,1244
SHAPE01741,46.065956,11.135453,1245
SHAPE01741,46.065807,11.134718,1246
SHAPE01741,46.065773,11.134454,1247
SHAPE01741,46.065777,11.134287,1248
SHAPE01741,46.065784,11.134163,1249
SHAPE01741,46.06582,11.133886,1250
SHAPE01741,46.065853,11.133751,1251
SHAPE01741,46.06589,11.133684,1252
SHAPE01741,46.065952,11.133623,1253
SHAPE01741,46.066193,11.133495,1254
SHAPE01741,46.066246,11.133463,1255
SHAPE01741,46.066303,11.133401,1256
SHAPE01741,46.066364,11.133279,1257
SHAPE01741,46.06641,11.133091,1258
SHAPE01741,46.066418,11.132989,1259
SHAPE01741,46.066418,11.132881,1260
SHAPE01741,46.066406,11.132743,1261
SHAPE01741,46.066387,11.132429,1262
SHAPE01741,46.066387,11.132306,1263
SHAPE01741,46.066418,11.132128,1264
SHAPE01741,46.066544,11.131834,1265
SHAPE01741,46.066605,11.131645,1266
SHAPE01741,46.066723,11.131361,1267
SHAPE01741,46.06692,11.130895,1268
SHAPE01741,46.067055,11.13058,1269
SHAPE01741,46.06717,11.130403,1270
SHAPE01741,46.06763,11.129753,1271
SHAPE01741,46.06769,11.129688,1272
SHAPE01741,46.067764,11.12961,1273
SHAPE01741,46.06792,11.12946,1274
SHAPE01741,46.0682,11.129304,1275
SHAPE01741,46.068653,11.129066,1276
SHAPE01741,46.06896,11.128897,1277
SHAPE01741,46.069275,11.128736,1278
SHAPE01741,46.06961,11.128553,1279
SHAPE01741,46.06965,11.128522,1280
SHAPE01741,46.0697,11.128485,1281
SHAPE01741,46.069733,11.128446,1282
SHAPE01741,46.069763,11.128394,1283
SHAPE01741,46.069786,11.128338,1284
SHAPE01741,46.0698,11.128267,1285
SHAPE01741,46.069813,11.12818,1286
SHAPE01741,46.06982,11.128085,1287
SHAPE01741,46.06983,11.127917,1288
SHAPE01741,46.069798,11.127899,1289
SHAPE01741,46.069527,11.127773,1290
SHAPE01741,46.069668,11.127936,1291
SHAPE01741,46.069733,11.128078,1292
SHAPE01741,46.069744,11.128256,1293
SHAPE01741,46.069733,11.128323,1294
SHAPE01741,46.069733,11.128323,1295
SHAPE01741,46.069717,11.128394,1296
SHAPE01741,46.06965,11.128522,1297
SHAPE01741,46.0697,11.128485,1298
SHAPE01741,46.069733,11.128446,1299
SHAPE01741,46.069763,11.128394,1300
SHAPE01741,46.069786,11.128338,1301
SHAPE01741,46.0698,11.128267,1302
SHAPE01741,46.069813,11.12818,1303
SHAPE01741,46.06982,11.128085,1304
SHAPE01741,46.06983,11.127917,1305
SHAPE01741,46.069798,11.127899,1306
SHAPE01741,46.069527,11.127773,1307
SHAPE01741,46.069164,11.127656,1308
SHAPE01741,46.069046,11.1276,1309
SHAPE01741,46.06903,11.127593,1310
SHAPE01741,46.069057,11.127509,1311
SHAPE01741,46.069084,11.127435,1312
SHAPE01741,46.06911,11.127371,1313
SHAPE01741,46.06917,11.12732,1314
SHAPE01741,46.069233,11.127326,1315
SHAPE01741,46.06937,11.127388,1316
SHAPE01741,46.069424,11.127398,1317
SHAPE01741,46.069458,11.127392,1318
SHAPE01741,46.069572,11.127302,1319
SHAPE01741,46.06963,11.127284,1320
SHAPE01741,46.069668,11.127285,1321
SHAPE01741,46.069805,11.127316,1322
SHAPE01741,46.06992,11.127329,1323
SHAPE01741,46.06998,11.127309,1324
SHAPE01741,46.070065,11.127234,1325
SHAPE01741,46.070248,11.127061,1326
SHAPE01741,46.070534,11.126796,1327
SHAPE01741,46.07059,11.126752,1328
SHAPE01741,46.070904,11.126624,1329
SHAPE01741,46.071148,11.126475,1330
SHAPE01741,46.071636,11.126153,1331
SHAPE01741,46.071804,11.126022,1332
SHAPE01741,46.071922,11.125931,1333
SHAPE01741,46.071953,11.125902,1334
SHAPE01741,46.071983,11.125863,1335
SHAPE01741,46.07201,11.125799,1336
SHAPE01741,46.072025,11.125746,1337
SHAPE01741,46.072044,11.125662,1338
SHAPE01741,46.072124,11.1252,1339
SHAPE01741,46.07213,11.125175,1340
SHAPE01741,46.072132,11.125168,1341
SHAPE01741,46.072144,11.12508,1342
SHAPE01741,46.07218,11.124915,1343
SHAPE01741,46.07223,11.1248,1344
SHAPE01741,46.072277,11.12467,1345
SHAPE01741,46.072453,11.124124,1346
SHAPE01741,46.072502,11.123969,1347
SHAPE01741,46.07255,11.123805,1348
SHAPE01741,46.072582,11.123718,1349
SHAPE01741,46.07274,11.123216,1350
SHAPE01741,46.073025,11.122311,1351
SHAPE01741,46.07305,11.122234,1352
SHAPE01741,46.073074,11.122164,1353
SHAPE01741,46.073097,11.122097,1354
SHAPE01741,46.073235,11.121681,1355
SHAPE01741,46.073257,11.121611,1356
SHAPE01741,46.07341,11.121161,1357
SHAPE01741,46.073498,11.120897,1358
SHAPE01741,46.073494,11.120835,1359
SHAPE01741,46.073475,11.12076,1360
SHAPE01741,46.073444,11.120714,1361
SHAPE01741,46.073395,11.120672,1362
SHAPE01741,46.072792,11.120269,1363
SHAPE01741,46.07276,11.120244,1364
SHAPE01741,46.07269,11.120191,1365
SHAPE01741,46.072582,11.120125,1366
SHAPE01741,46.072582,11.120125,1367
SHAPE01741,46.072475,11.120068,1368
SHAPE01741,46.07237,11.120052,1369
SHAPE01741,46.072235,11.120033,1370
SHAPE01741,46.07195,11.119844,1371
SHAPE01741,46.071877,11.119789,1372
SHAPE01741,46.071507,11.119497,1373
SHAPE01741,46.071457,11.119494,1374
SHAPE01741,46.07112,11.119544,1375
SHAPE01741,46.07101,11.119562,1376
SHAPE01741,46.07065,11.119629,1377
SHAPE01741,46.070553,11.119548,1378
SHAPE01741,46.070503,11.119469,1379
SHAPE01741,46.070457,11.119332,1380
SHAPE01741,46.070248,11.118614,1381
SHAPE01744,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01744,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01744,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01744,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01744,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01744,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01744,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01744,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01744,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01744,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01744,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01744,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01744,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01744,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01744,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01744,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01744,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01744,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01744,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01744,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01744,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01744,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01744,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01744,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01744,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01744,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01744,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01744,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01744,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01744,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01744,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01744,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01744,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01744,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01744,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01744,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01744,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01744,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01744,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01744,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01744,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01744,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01744,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01744,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01744,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01744,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01744,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01744,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01744,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01744,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01744,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01744,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01744,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01744,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01744,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01744,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01744,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01744,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01744,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01744,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01744,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01744,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01744,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01744,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01744,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01744,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01744,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01744,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01744,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01744,45.88804,10.844267,70
SHAPE01744,45.888027,10.84421,71
SHAPE01744,45.888023,10.844156,72
SHAPE01744,45.888004,10.844186,73
SHAPE01744,45.88798,10.844212,74
SHAPE01744,45.887955,10.844228,75
SHAPE01744,45.887928,10.844232,76
SHAPE01744,45.887894,10.844235,77
SHAPE01744,45.88786,10.844222,78
SHAPE01744,45.88773,10.844171,79
SHAPE01744,45.887672,10.844147,80
SHAPE01744,45.887386,10.844031,81
SHAPE01744,45.88729,10.843995,82
SHAPE01744,45.8872,10.84396,83
SHAPE01744,45.886913,10.843847,84
SHAPE01744,45.886837,10.843818,85
SHAPE01744,45.886593,10.84372,86
SHAPE01744,45.886562,10.843709,87
SHAPE01744,45.886395,10.843643,88
SHAPE01744,45.88636,10.843634,89
SHAPE01744,45.886314,10.843659,90
SHAPE01744,45.886288,10.843684,91
SHAPE01744,45.886265,10.843724,92
SHAPE01744,45.88625,10.843751,93
SHAPE01744,45.88622,10.843991,94
SHAPE01744,45.886173,10.84435,95
SHAPE01744,45.886154,10.844508,96
SHAPE01744,45.886154,10.844508,97
SHAPE01744,45.886127,10.844684,98
SHAPE01744,45.886105,10.844812,99
SHAPE01744,45.886074,10.844906,100
SHAPE01744,45.886032,10.844955,101
SHAPE01744,45.885998,10.844989,102
SHAPE01744,45.885963,10.845009,103
SHAPE01744,45.88594,10.845025,104
SHAPE01744,45.885914,10.845072,105
SHAPE01744,45.885887,10.845148,106
SHAPE01744,45.88588,10.84516,107
SHAPE01744,45.88586,10.845227,108
SHAPE01744,45.88585,10.845318,109
SHAPE01744,45.885845,10.8454,110
SHAPE01744,45.885857,10.845467,111
SHAPE01744,45.88587,10.845535,112
SHAPE01744,45.885895,10.845604,113
SHAPE01744,45.8859,10.845666,114
SHAPE01744,45.885902,10.845702,115
SHAPE01744,45.885895,10.845867,116
SHAPE01744,45.885853,10.846009,117
SHAPE01744,45.88577,10.846338,118
SHAPE01744,45.88571,10.846545,119
SHAPE01744,45.88571,10.846545,120
SHAPE01744,45.885677,10.846677,121
SHAPE01744,45.885666,10.846728,122
SHAPE01744,45.885616,10.846916,123
SHAPE01744,45.8856,10.846967,124
SHAPE01744,45.88559,10.847018,125
SHAPE01744,45.885563,10.847108,126
SHAPE01744,45.88554,10.847192,127
SHAPE01744,45.885513,10.847296,128
SHAPE01744,45.885452,10.84752,129
SHAPE01744,45.885365,10.847863,130
SHAPE01744,45.885307,10.848076,131
SHAPE01744,45.885265,10.848236,132
SHAPE01744,45.88524,10.848343,133
SHAPE01744,45.885227,10.84838,134
SHAPE01744,45.885147,10.848591,135
SHAPE01744,45.885063,10.84882,136
SHAPE01744,45.884983,10.84902,137
SHAPE01744,45.884983,10.84902,138
SHAPE01744,45.88477,10.849552,139
SHAPE01744,45.884766,10.849565,140
SHAPE01744,45.884705,10.849696,141
SHAPE01744,45.88467,10.849763,142
SHAPE01744,45.8845,10.850113,143
SHAPE01744,45.88443,10.850244,144
SHAPE01744,45.884274,10.850542,145
SHAPE01744,45.884254,10.850582,146
SHAPE01744,45.884247,10.850601,147
SHAPE01744,45.88421,10.850668,148
SHAPE01744,45.8842,10.850688,149
SHAPE01744,45.88415,10.85078,150
SHAPE01744,45.883884,10.851295,151
SHAPE01744,45.88387,10.851324,152
SHAPE01744,45.883854,10.851357,153
SHAPE01744,45.88383,10.851397,154
SHAPE01744,45.883682,10.851663,155
SHAPE01744,45.883663,10.851702,156
SHAPE01744,45.883656,10.851715,157
SHAPE01744,45.883556,10.851896,158
SHAPE01744,45.883488,10.852015,159
SHAPE01744,45.88347,10.852051,160
SHAPE01744,45.88328,10.852394,161
SHAPE01744,45.88327,10.852413,162
SHAPE01744,45.883133,10.852668,163
SHAPE01744,45.88312,10.85269,164
SHAPE01744,45.88312,10.85269,165
SHAPE01744,45.883057,10.852796,166
SHAPE01744,45.883015,10.852856,167
SHAPE01744,45.88294,10.85298,168
SHAPE01744,45.882935,10.852987,169
SHAPE01744,45.88284,10.853144,170
SHAPE01744,45.88279,10.853212,171
SHAPE01744,45.882595,10.853477,172
SHAPE01744,45.88242,10.853711,173
SHAPE01744,45.88241,10.853735,174
SHAPE01744,45.882355,10.853815,175
SHAPE01744,45.88231,10.85388,176
SHAPE01744,45.882275,10.85394,177
SHAPE01744,45.882248,10.853948,178
SHAPE01744,45.882225,10.853966,179
SHAPE01744,45.88221,10.853985,180
SHAPE01744,45.8822,10.85401,181
SHAPE01744,45.882187,10.854036,182
SHAPE01744,45.882103,10.854059,183
SHAPE01744,45.882072,10.854069,184
SHAPE01744,45.88205,10.854083,185
SHAPE01744,45.882015,10.854122,186
SHAPE01744,45.881992,10.854143,187
SHAPE01744,45.881977,10.854152,188
SHAPE01744,45.88182,10.854328,189
SHAPE01744,45.881657,10.854502,190
SHAPE01744,45.881657,10.854502,191
SHAPE01744,45.881603,10.854557,192
SHAPE01744,45.881554,10.854608,193
SHAPE01744,45.88122,10.854949,194
SHAPE01744,45.881138,10.855034,195
SHAPE01744,45.881104,10.855075,196
SHAPE01744,45.880756,10.855442,197
SHAPE01744,45.880573,10.855634,198
SHAPE01744,45.880527,10.855685,199
SHAPE01744,45.88051,10.855704,200
SHAPE01744,45.880245,10.855982,201
SHAPE01744,45.88015,10.856086,202
SHAPE01744,45.880093,10.856148,203
SHAPE01744,45.879974,10.856271,204
SHAPE01744,45.879974,10.856271,205
SHAPE01744,45.87981,10.856446,206
SHAPE01744,45.879738,10.85652,207
SHAPE01744,45.87968,10.856582,208
SHAPE01744,45.879692,10.856608,209
SHAPE01744,45.8797,10.856623,210
SHAPE01744,45.87976,10.856783,211
SHAPE01744,45.87971,10.856975,212
SHAPE01744,45.879257,10.858047,213
SHAPE01744,45.87912,10.858371,214
SHAPE01744,45.879066,10.858496,215
SHAPE01744,45.87932,10.858763,216
SHAPE01744,45.879475,10.858964,217
SHAPE01744,45.879524,10.859027,218
SHAPE01744,45.879543,10.859047,219
SHAPE01744,45.879555,10.859058,220
SHAPE01744,45.879597,10.859109,221
SHAPE01744,45.879597,10.859109,222
SHAPE01744,45.8798,10.859354,223
SHAPE01744,45.880093,10.859717,224
SHAPE01744,45.880306,10.86006,225
SHAPE01744,45.880707,10.860781,226
SHAPE01744,45.880886,10.861082,227
SHAPE01744,45.881054,10.861315,228
SHAPE01744,45.88138,10.861683,229
SHAPE01744,45.881542,10.861874,230
SHAPE01744,45.881542,10.861874,231
SHAPE01744,45.881813,10.86219,232
SHAPE01744,45.882095,10.86252,233
SHAPE01744,45.8823,10.86266,234
SHAPE01744,45.88243,10.862723,235
SHAPE01744,45.882553,10.862774,236
SHAPE01744,45.882595,10.86279,237
SHAPE01744,45.88264,10.862812,238
SHAPE01744,45.882706,10.862839,239
SHAPE01744,45.88276,10.862854,240
SHAPE01744,45.882824,10.862869,241
SHAPE01744,45.88291,10.862871,242
SHAPE01744,45.88301,10.862869,243
SHAPE01744,45.883068,10.862854,244
SHAPE01744,45.88312,10.862838,245
SHAPE01744,45.88322,10.862798,246
SHAPE01744,45.883347,10.86272,247
SHAPE01744,45.883514,10.862613,248
SHAPE01744,45.88367,10.862593,249
SHAPE01744,45.883785,10.862594,250
SHAPE01744,45.88385,10.862597,251
SHAPE01744,45.883904,10.862605,252
SHAPE01744,45.88414,10.862711,253
SHAPE01744,45.884304,10.862806,254
SHAPE01744,45.884327,10.86282,255
SHAPE01744,45.884327,10.86282,256
SHAPE01744,45.88439,10.862857,257
SHAPE01744,45.88465,10.862998,258
SHAPE01744,45.884956,10.863164,259
SHAPE01744,45.88498,10.863176,260
SHAPE01744,45.885017,10.863199,261
SHAPE01744,45.88507,10.863217,262
SHAPE01744,45.885822,10.863465,263
SHAPE01744,45.886284,10.863878,264
SHAPE01744,45.886505,10.863971,265
SHAPE01744,45.88668,10.864043,266
SHAPE01744,45.886883,10.864125,267
SHAPE01744,45.88705,10.86416,268
SHAPE01744,45.887238,10.864104,269
SHAPE01744,45.88738,10.864017,270
SHAPE01744,45.887535,10.863795,271
SHAPE01744,45.887867,10.862705,272
SHAPE01744,45.887897,10.862614,273
SHAPE01744,45.88792,10.862536,274
SHAPE01744,45.88794,10.862469,275
SHAPE01744,45.888035,10.862199,276
SHAPE01744,45.888035,10.862199,277
SHAPE01744,45.888203,10.861733,278
SHAPE01744,45.888367,10.861341,279
SHAPE01744,45.88849,10.861042,280
SHAPE01744,45.888668,10.860538,281
SHAPE01744,45.888744,10.860275,282
SHAPE01744,45.88884,10.860016,283
SHAPE01744,45.88898,10.859701,284
SHAPE01744,45.889076,10.859475,285
SHAPE01744,45.88897,10.859345,286
SHAPE01744,45.888836,10.859279,287
SHAPE01744,45.88871,10.859255,288
SHAPE01744,45.88854,10.859243,289
SHAPE01744,45.888454,10.859257,290
SHAPE01744,45.888332,10.859277,291
SHAPE01744,45.888226,10.859294,292
SHAPE01744,45.888134,10.859294,293
SHAPE01744,45.88804,10.859262,294
SHAPE01744,45.88783,10.859102,295
SHAPE01744,45.887783,10.859051,296
SHAPE01744,45.887615,10.858869,297
SHAPE01744,45.887363,10.858624,298
SHAPE01744,45.887066,10.858342,299
SHAPE01744,45.886944,10.858217,300
SHAPE01744,45.886944,10.858217,301
SHAPE01744,45.886703,10.857972,302
SHAPE01744,45.886604,10.857871,303
SHAPE01744,45.886288,10.857519,304
SHAPE01744,45.886044,10.857268,305
SHAPE01744,45.88598,10.857136,306
SHAPE01744,45.885944,10.857018,307
SHAPE01744,45.88596,10.856939,308
SHAPE01744,45.885967,10.856903,309
SHAPE01744,45.885983,10.856853,310
SHAPE01744,45.885994,10.856803,311
SHAPE01744,45.885998,10.856783,312
SHAPE01744,45.886005,10.856764,313
SHAPE01744,45.886017,10.856734,314
SHAPE01744,45.88603,10.85671,315
SHAPE01744,45.886044,10.856678,316
SHAPE01744,45.886078,10.856604,317
SHAPE01744,45.886093,10.85657,318
SHAPE01744,45.886185,10.856529,319
SHAPE01744,45.886265,10.856484,320
SHAPE01744,45.886333,10.856433,321
SHAPE01744,45.886375,10.856391,322
SHAPE01744,45.88646,10.856295,323
SHAPE01744,45.886562,10.856172,324
SHAPE01744,45.886665,10.856053,325
SHAPE01744,45.886753,10.855954,326
SHAPE01744,45.88712,10.855494,327
SHAPE01744,45.88712,10.855494,328
SHAPE01744,45.88713,10.855477,329
SHAPE01744,45.887203,10.855386,330
SHAPE01744,45.887245,10.855337,331
SHAPE01744,45.887283,10.855292,332
SHAPE01744,45.88752,10.855034,333
SHAPE01744,45.88754,10.855013,334
SHAPE01744,45.88783,10.85479,335
SHAPE01744,45.887844,10.854778,336
SHAPE01744,45.887974,10.854698,337
SHAPE01744,45.888172,10.85464,338
SHAPE01744,45.88829,10.854611,339
SHAPE01744,45.888412,10.85461,340
SHAPE01744,45.888527,10.85462,341
SHAPE01744,45.88865,10.854637,342
SHAPE01744,45.888786,10.854689,343
SHAPE01744,45.888935,10.854761,344
SHAPE01744,45.889057,10.854863,345
SHAPE01744,45.889164,10.854964,346
SHAPE01744,45.889606,10.855504,347
SHAPE01744,45.88989,10.855864,348
SHAPE01744,45.89067,10.856844,349
SHAPE01744,45.890793,10.856994,350
SHAPE01744,45.890945,10.857163,351
SHAPE01744,45.89101,10.857244,352
SHAPE01744,45.891056,10.857304,353
SHAPE01744,45.891125,10.857383,354
SHAPE01744,45.892246,10.858623,355
SHAPE01744,45.89249,10.858961,356
SHAPE01744,45.892822,10.859473,357
SHAPE01744,45.893257,10.860153,358
SHAPE01744,45.893707,10.860863,359
SHAPE01744,45.893707,10.860863,360
SHAPE01744,45.893784,10.860986,361
SHAPE01744,45.893803,10.861015,362
SHAPE01744,45.894085,10.861458,363
SHAPE01744,45.894306,10.861808,364
SHAPE01744,45.89472,10.862207,365
SHAPE01744,45.89476,10.862244,366
SHAPE01744,45.89514,10.862586,367
SHAPE01744,45.89528,10.862751,368
SHAPE01744,45.8954,10.862913,369
SHAPE01744,45.896145,10.864019,370
SHAPE01744,45.896374,10.864362,371
SHAPE01744,45.896427,10.86444,372
SHAPE01744,45.896442,10.864465,373
SHAPE01744,45.89645,10.864475,374
SHAPE01744,45.897137,10.865499,375
SHAPE01744,45.897766,10.866339,376
SHAPE01744,45.897797,10.866389,377
SHAPE01744,45.898544,10.86743,378
SHAPE01744,45.898544,10.86743,379
SHAPE01744,45.8988,10.867786,380
SHAPE01744,45.898907,10.867938,381
SHAPE01744,45.899014,10.868091,382
SHAPE01744,45.90066,10.870412,383
SHAPE01744,45.90066,10.870412,384
SHAPE01744,45.90087,10.87071,385
SHAPE01744,45.900978,10.87086,386
SHAPE01744,45.901142,10.871119,387
SHAPE01744,45.90136,10.871454,388
SHAPE01744,45.901627,10.8718,389
SHAPE01744,45.902496,10.872716,390
SHAPE01744,45.903107,10.873303,391
SHAPE01744,45.90377,10.873758,392
SHAPE01744,45.903908,10.873828,393
SHAPE01744,45.90411,10.874018,394
SHAPE01744,45.90412,10.874045,395
SHAPE01744,45.90413,10.874083,396
SHAPE01744,45.904163,10.874136,397
SHAPE01744,45.904205,10.874172,398
SHAPE01744,45.904255,10.874187,399
SHAPE01744,45.90434,10.87429,400
SHAPE01744,45.904385,10.874342,401
SHAPE01744,45.904526,10.874482,402
SHAPE01744,45.90513,10.875003,403
SHAPE01744,45.90513,10.875003,404
SHAPE01744,45.905212,10.875073,405
SHAPE01744,45.90608,10.875861,406
SHAPE01744,45.906452,10.876187,407
SHAPE01744,45.906864,10.87656,408
SHAPE01744,45.907055,10.876727,409
SHAPE01744,45.90715,10.876823,410
SHAPE01744,45.907616,10.877295,411
SHAPE01744,45.907894,10.877581,412
SHAPE01744,45.908012,10.877737,413
SHAPE01744,45.90807,10.877812,414
SHAPE01744,45.90807,10.877812,415
SHAPE01744,45.90837,10.878208,416
SHAPE01744,45.90846,10.878325,417
SHAPE01744,45.90864,10.878579,418
SHAPE01744,45.90871,10.878843,419
SHAPE01744,45.908722,10.879048,420
SHAPE01744,45.90871,10.879234,421
SHAPE01744,45.90868,10.879349,422
SHAPE01744,45.908623,10.879618,423
SHAPE01744,45.908577,10.879801,424
SHAPE01744,45.90859,10.87997,425
SHAPE01744,45.908623,10.880113,426
SHAPE01744,45.908665,10.880183,427
SHAPE01744,45.908714,10.880237,428
SHAPE01744,45.90877,10.880256,429
SHAPE01744,45.90882,10.88026,430
SHAPE01744,45.908897,10.880267,431
SHAPE01744,45.90897,10.880244,432
SHAPE01744,45.908993,10.880219,433
SHAPE01744,45.909058,10.880123,434
SHAPE01744,45.909107,10.879997,435
SHAPE01744,45.909157,10.879823,436
SHAPE01744,45.909164,10.879784,437
SHAPE01744,45.909286,10.879622,438
SHAPE01744,45.909363,10.879551,439
SHAPE01744,45.909523,10.879469,440
SHAPE01744,45.909714,10.879463,441
SHAPE01744,45.909775,10.879464,442
SHAPE01744,45.909847,10.879473,443
SHAPE01744,45.909954,10.879495,444
SHAPE01744,45.909977,10.879503,445
SHAPE01744,45.909977,10.879503,446
SHAPE01744,45.91004,10.879526,447
SHAPE01744,45.910145,10.879567,448
SHAPE01744,45.910393,10.879678,449
SHAPE01744,45.910507,10.879743,450
SHAPE01744,45.910618,10.879816,451
SHAPE01744,45.910717,10.879896,452
SHAPE01744,45.910812,10.879989,453
SHAPE01744,45.910927,10.88013,454
SHAPE01744,45.910988,10.880205,455
SHAPE01744,45.911232,10.880636,456
SHAPE01744,45.911423,10.881062,457
SHAPE01744,45.911507,10.881218,458
SHAPE01744,45.91157,10.881314,459
SHAPE01744,45.91168,10.881452,460
SHAPE01744,45.91168,10.881452,461
SHAPE01744,45.911945,10.88179,462
SHAPE01744,45.91234,10.882251,463
SHAPE01744,45.912647,10.882548,464
SHAPE01744,45.912895,10.88273,465
SHAPE01744,45.912895,10.88273,466
SHAPE01744,45.912945,10.882768,467
SHAPE01744,45.91321,10.882968,468
SHAPE01744,45.913467,10.88315,469
SHAPE01744,45.91388,10.883519,470
SHAPE01744,45.91411,10.88368,471
SHAPE01744,45.91415,10.883701,472
SHAPE01744,45.914185,10.883718,473
SHAPE01744,45.914436,10.883832,474
SHAPE01744,45.914566,10.883927,475
SHAPE01744,45.914665,10.884002,476
SHAPE01744,45.914867,10.88415,477
SHAPE01744,45.915195,10.884467,478
SHAPE01744,45.91525,10.884488,479
SHAPE01744,45.91557,10.884634,480
SHAPE01744,45.915817,10.884748,481
SHAPE01744,45.915936,10.884803,482
SHAPE01744,45.91606,10.884859,483
SHAPE01744,45.91606,10.884859,484
SHAPE01744,45.916275,10.884954,485
SHAPE01744,45.91632,10.884974,486
SHAPE01744,45.916466,10.88504,487
SHAPE01744,45.91654,10.885073,488
SHAPE01744,45.917507,10.885484,489
SHAPE01744,45.917576,10.885514,490
SHAPE01744,45.917797,10.885592,491
SHAPE01744,45.917816,10.885213,492
SHAPE01744,45.917847,10.884568,493
SHAPE01744,45.91785,10.884501,494
SHAPE01744,45.917854,10.884417,495
SHAPE01744,45.91783,10.884151,496
SHAPE01744,45.917805,10.883911,497
SHAPE01744,45.91776,10.883644,498
SHAPE01744,45.917683,10.883292,499
SHAPE01744,45.91765,10.883077,500
SHAPE01744,45.91757,10.882542,501
SHAPE01744,45.9175,10.882016,502
SHAPE01744,45.9175,10.881963,503
SHAPE01744,45.917492,10.881837,504
SHAPE01744,45.91748,10.881662,505
SHAPE01744,45.91727,10.881336,506
SHAPE01744,45.917168,10.881194,507
SHAPE01744,45.916992,10.88092,508
SHAPE01744,45.916973,10.880892,509
SHAPE01744,45.916954,10.880862,510
SHAPE01744,45.916916,10.880839,511
SHAPE01744,45.91688,10.880808,512
SHAPE01744,45.91664,10.880456,513
SHAPE01744,45.916622,10.880447,514
SHAPE01744,45.916607,10.880443,515
SHAPE01744,45.916584,10.880443,516
SHAPE01744,45.91657,10.880452,517
SHAPE01744,45.91655,10.880486,518
SHAPE01744,45.91653,10.880564,519
SHAPE01744,45.91652,10.880706,520
SHAPE01744,45.916508,10.880784,521
SHAPE01744,45.916348,10.881684,522
SHAPE01744,45.916332,10.881791,523
SHAPE01744,45.916332,10.88191,524
SHAPE01744,45.91634,10.881992,525
SHAPE01744,45.91635,10.882043,526
SHAPE01744,45.91639,10.882239,527
SHAPE01744,45.916393,10.882275,528
SHAPE01744,45.916428,10.882504,529
SHAPE01744,45.91647,10.882737,530
SHAPE01744,45.916435,10.882788,531
SHAPE01744,45.916344,10.882923,532
SHAPE01744,45.91629,10.883014,533
SHAPE01744,45.916286,10.883039,534
SHAPE01749,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01749,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE01749,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE01749,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE01749,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE01749,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE01749,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE01749,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE01749,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE01749,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE01749,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE01749,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE01749,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE01749,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE01749,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE01749,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE01749,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE01749,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE01749,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE01749,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE01749,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE01749,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE01749,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE01749,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE01749,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE01749,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE01749,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE01749,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE01749,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE01749,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE01749,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE01749,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE01749,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE01749,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE01749,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE01749,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE01749,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE01749,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE01749,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE01749,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE01749,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE01749,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE01749,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE01749,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE01749,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE01749,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE01749,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE01749,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE01749,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE01749,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE01749,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE01749,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE01749,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE01749,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE01749,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE01749,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE01749,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE01749,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE01749,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE01749,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE01749,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE01749,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE01749,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE01749,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE01749,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE01749,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE01749,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE01749,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE01749,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE01749,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE01749,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE01749,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE01749,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE01749,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE01749,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE01749,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE01749,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE01749,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE01749,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE01749,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE01749,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE01749,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE01749,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE01749,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE01749,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE01749,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE01749,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE01749,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE01749,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE01749,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE01749,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE01749,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE01749,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE01749,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE01749,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE01749,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE01749,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE01749,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE01749,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE01749,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE01749,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE01749,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE01749,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE01749,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE01749,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE01749,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE01749,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE01749,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE01749,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE01749,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE01749,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE01749,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE01749,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE01749,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE01749,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE01749,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE01749,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE01749,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE01749,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE01749,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE01749,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE01749,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE01749,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE01749,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE01749,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE01749,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE01749,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE01749,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE01749,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE01749,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE01749,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE01749,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE01749,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE01749,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE01749,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE01749,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE01749,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE01749,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE01749,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE01749,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE01749,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE01749,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE01749,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE01749,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE01749,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE01749,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE01749,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE01749,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE01749,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE01749,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE01749,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE01749,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE01749,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE01749,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE01749,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE01749,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE01749,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE01749,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE01749,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE01749,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE01749,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE01749,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE01749,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE01749,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE01749,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE01749,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE01749,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE01749,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE01749,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE01749,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE01749,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE01749,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE01749,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE01749,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE01749,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE01749,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE01749,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE01749,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE01749,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE01749,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE01749,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE01749,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE01749,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE01749,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE01749,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE01749,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE01749,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE01749,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE01749,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE01749,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE01749,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE01749,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE01749,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE01749,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE01749,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE01749,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE01749,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE01749,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE01749,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE01749,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE01749,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE01749,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE01749,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE01749,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE01749,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE01749,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE01749,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE01749,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE01749,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE01749,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE01749,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE01749,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE01749,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE01749,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE01749,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE01749,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE01749,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE01749,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE01749,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE01749,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE01749,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE01749,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE01749,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE01749,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE01749,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE01749,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE01749,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE01749,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE01749,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE01749,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE01749,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE01749,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE01749,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE01749,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE01749,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE01749,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE01749,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE01749,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE01749,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE01749,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE01749,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE01749,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE01749,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE01749,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE01749,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE01749,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE01749,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE01749,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE01749,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE01749,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE01749,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE01749,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE01749,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE01749,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE01749,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE01749,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE01749,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE01749,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE01749,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE01749,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE01749,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE01749,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE01749,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE01749,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE01749,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE01749,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE01749,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE01749,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE01749,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE01749,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE01749,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE01749,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE01749,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE01749,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE01749,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE01749,46.086742,11.069304,276
SHAPE01749,46.086926,11.069048,277
SHAPE01749,46.08874,11.065852,278
SHAPE01749,46.090313,11.062442,279
SHAPE01749,46.090836,11.061296,280
SHAPE01749,46.090977,11.060944,281
SHAPE01749,46.091133,11.060573,282
SHAPE01749,46.091248,11.060234,283
SHAPE01749,46.090927,11.060819,284
SHAPE01749,46.090668,11.061371,285
SHAPE01749,46.090458,11.061607,286
SHAPE01749,46.09035,11.061761,287
SHAPE01749,46.090088,11.062244,288
SHAPE01749,46.08976,11.062804,289
SHAPE01749,46.08964,11.063057,290
SHAPE01749,46.089546,11.063225,291
SHAPE01749,46.089146,11.063959,292
SHAPE01749,46.08884,11.064502,293
SHAPE01749,46.088615,11.064903,294
SHAPE01749,46.088573,11.064984,295
SHAPE01749,46.088573,11.064984,296
SHAPE01749,46.088615,11.064903,297
SHAPE01749,46.08884,11.064502,298
SHAPE01749,46.089146,11.063959,299
SHAPE01749,46.089546,11.063225,300
SHAPE01749,46.08966,11.063154,301
SHAPE01749,46.08981,11.063066,302
SHAPE01749,46.090004,11.062982,303
SHAPE01749,46.090206,11.062874,304
SHAPE01749,46.090305,11.062773,305
SHAPE01749,46.090397,11.062678,306
SHAPE01749,46.09053,11.06249,307
SHAPE01749,46.090656,11.062288,308
SHAPE01749,46.090744,11.062155,309
SHAPE01749,46.090855,11.061988,310
SHAPE01749,46.090946,11.061835,311
SHAPE01749,46.091022,11.061686,312
SHAPE01749,46.091064,11.061562,313
SHAPE01749,46.0911,11.061389,314
SHAPE01749,46.09114,11.061172,315
SHAPE01749,46.09119,11.060817,316
SHAPE01749,46.09121,11.060716,317
SHAPE01749,46.09123,11.060628,318
SHAPE01749,46.09129,11.060412,319
SHAPE01749,46.091537,11.059926,320
SHAPE01749,46.091724,11.059476,321
SHAPE01749,46.09182,11.05924,322
SHAPE01749,46.091946,11.058927,323
SHAPE01749,46.092075,11.058711,324
SHAPE01749,46.092155,11.05861,325
SHAPE01749,46.0923,11.058432,326
SHAPE01749,46.092464,11.058311,327
SHAPE01749,46.092854,11.058111,328
SHAPE01749,46.093025,11.05795,329
SHAPE01749,46.09328,11.05774,330
SHAPE01749,46.09336,11.057663,331
SHAPE01749,46.09355,11.05748,332
SHAPE01749,46.09374,11.057208,333
SHAPE01749,46.09391,11.056961,334
SHAPE01749,46.094074,11.056863,335
SHAPE01749,46.094715,11.056619,336
SHAPE01749,46.0948,11.056582,337
SHAPE01749,46.09494,11.05652,338
SHAPE01749,46.09503,11.056514,339
SHAPE01749,46.095135,11.056541,340
SHAPE01749,46.09536,11.056693,341
SHAPE01749,46.09553,11.056763,342
SHAPE01749,46.09571,11.056835,343
SHAPE01749,46.09599,11.056933,344
SHAPE01749,46.096134,11.057056,345
SHAPE01749,46.096233,11.057177,346
SHAPE01749,46.096382,11.057278,347
SHAPE01749,46.09651,11.057366,348
SHAPE01749,46.09663,11.057447,349
SHAPE01749,46.096764,11.057559,350
SHAPE01749,46.09684,11.057628,351
SHAPE01749,46.09688,11.057664,352
SHAPE01749,46.09699,11.057793,353
SHAPE01749,46.097084,11.057937,354
SHAPE01749,46.0972,11.058066,355
SHAPE01749,46.097282,11.058163,356
SHAPE01749,46.09741,11.058216,357
SHAPE01749,46.09741,11.058216,358
SHAPE01749,46.097507,11.05822,359
SHAPE01749,46.097626,11.058214,360
SHAPE01749,46.0977,11.058179,361
SHAPE01749,46.097717,11.058165,362
SHAPE01749,46.097733,11.058133,363
SHAPE01749,46.09773,11.058065,364
SHAPE01749,46.097706,11.057954,365
SHAPE01749,46.09743,11.057645,366
SHAPE01749,46.09736,11.057499,367
SHAPE01749,46.097233,11.057327,368
SHAPE01749,46.096973,11.057145,369
SHAPE01749,46.096848,11.057035,370
SHAPE01749,46.096718,11.056898,371
SHAPE01749,46.096478,11.056589,372
SHAPE01749,46.096325,11.056435,373
SHAPE01749,46.09619,11.056349,374
SHAPE01749,46.096,11.056252,375
SHAPE01749,46.095894,11.056203,376
SHAPE01749,46.095715,11.056125,377
SHAPE01749,46.095562,11.056087,378
SHAPE01749,46.09549,11.056043,379
SHAPE01749,46.095448,11.055995,380
SHAPE01749,46.095425,11.055882,381
SHAPE01749,46.095432,11.055762,382
SHAPE01749,46.095528,11.055391,383
SHAPE01749,46.095562,11.055317,384
SHAPE01749,46.095604,11.055254,385
SHAPE01749,46.095604,11.055254,386
SHAPE01749,46.09564,11.0552,387
SHAPE01749,46.095707,11.055129,388
SHAPE01749,46.09576,11.05504,389
SHAPE01749,46.095806,11.054948,390
SHAPE01749,46.09587,11.054781,391
SHAPE01749,46.09596,11.05419,392
SHAPE01749,46.096024,11.053896,393
SHAPE01749,46.096092,11.053604,394
SHAPE01749,46.096153,11.053338,395
SHAPE01749,46.096222,11.053061,396
SHAPE01749,46.096268,11.052864,397
SHAPE01749,46.096478,11.052379,398
SHAPE01749,46.09661,11.052089,399
SHAPE01749,46.09666,11.051924,400
SHAPE01749,46.09669,11.051774,401
SHAPE01749,46.096745,11.051441,402
SHAPE01749,46.096783,11.051236,403
SHAPE01749,46.096813,11.051049,404
SHAPE01749,46.096844,11.050913,405
SHAPE01749,46.097,11.050466,406
SHAPE01749,46.097168,11.049988,407
SHAPE01749,46.097187,11.049937,408
SHAPE01749,46.09751,11.049383,409
SHAPE01749,46.097633,11.04917,410
SHAPE01749,46.097706,11.048978,411
SHAPE01749,46.09777,11.048739,412
SHAPE01749,46.09781,11.048572,413
SHAPE01749,46.097855,11.048379,414
SHAPE01749,46.097893,11.048218,415
SHAPE01749,46.09791,11.048125,416
SHAPE01749,46.097923,11.048032,417
SHAPE01749,46.097908,11.047905,418
SHAPE01749,46.097908,11.047905,419
SHAPE01749,46.097866,11.0478,420
SHAPE01749,46.09778,11.047652,421
SHAPE01749,46.097645,11.047565,422
SHAPE01749,46.097523,11.047572,423
SHAPE01749,46.097385,11.047621,424
SHAPE01749,46.097248,11.047609,425
SHAPE01749,46.09714,11.04758,426
SHAPE01749,46.09706,11.047528,427
SHAPE01749,46.09684,11.047338,428
SHAPE01749,46.09673,11.047258,429
SHAPE01749,46.09655,11.047147,430
SHAPE01749,46.09649,11.047133,431
SHAPE01749,46.09644,11.047051,432
SHAPE01749,46.09644,11.046944,433
SHAPE01749,46.096565,11.046724,434
SHAPE01749,46.096684,11.046481,435
SHAPE01749,46.09683,11.046207,436
SHAPE01749,46.097042,11.045876,437
SHAPE01749,46.097313,11.045448,438
SHAPE01749,46.097404,11.045303,439
SHAPE01749,46.09754,11.045062,440
SHAPE01749,46.097584,11.044982,441
SHAPE01749,46.09771,11.044754,442
SHAPE01749,46.097733,11.044721,443
SHAPE01749,46.097733,11.044721,444
SHAPE01749,46.09786,11.044531,445
SHAPE01749,46.097904,11.044481,446
SHAPE01749,46.097973,11.044405,447
SHAPE01749,46.098,11.044376,448
SHAPE01749,46.098183,11.044167,449
SHAPE01749,46.09826,11.044025,450
SHAPE01749,46.098278,11.043966,451
SHAPE01749,46.098297,11.043763,452
SHAPE01749,46.09829,11.043578,453
SHAPE01749,46.09829,11.043402,454
SHAPE01749,46.098312,11.043223,455
SHAPE01749,46.098385,11.043063,456
SHAPE01749,46.09851,11.042945,457
SHAPE01749,46.098785,11.042733,458
SHAPE01749,46.098904,11.042707,459
SHAPE01749,46.099022,11.042586,460
SHAPE01749,46.09906,11.042539,461
SHAPE01749,46.09906,11.042539,462
SHAPE01749,46.099163,11.04241,463
SHAPE01749,46.09928,11.042214,464
SHAPE01749,46.099377,11.042006,465
SHAPE01749,46.099586,11.041522,466
SHAPE01749,46.09968,11.041205,467
SHAPE01749,46.09971,11.041117,468
SHAPE01749,46.099747,11.040873,469
SHAPE01749,46.099754,11.040723,470
SHAPE01749,46.09973,11.040442,471
SHAPE01749,46.09969,11.040125,472
SHAPE01749,46.09969,11.039906,473
SHAPE01749,46.099716,11.039792,474
SHAPE01749,46.09979,11.03963,475
SHAPE01749,46.099895,11.039403,476
SHAPE01749,46.10004,11.039101,477
SHAPE01749,46.10013,11.038887,478
SHAPE01749,46.100166,11.038757,479
SHAPE01749,46.100224,11.038413,480
SHAPE01749,46.100243,11.038033,481
SHAPE01749,46.100277,11.037557,482
SHAPE01749,46.100338,11.037204,483
SHAPE01749,46.100372,11.037012,484
SHAPE01749,46.10038,11.036854,485
SHAPE01749,46.10037,11.036705,486
SHAPE01749,46.100292,11.036488,487
SHAPE01749,46.1002,11.036303,488
SHAPE01749,46.100136,11.036118,489
SHAPE01749,46.100075,11.035874,490
SHAPE01749,46.099987,11.035631,491
SHAPE01749,46.0999,11.035436,492
SHAPE01749,46.099876,11.035375,493
SHAPE01749,46.09983,11.035266,494
SHAPE01749,46.099827,11.035088,495
SHAPE01749,46.09986,11.034873,496
SHAPE01749,46.09987,11.034729,497
SHAPE01749,46.09984,11.034539,498
SHAPE01749,46.099773,11.034336,499
SHAPE01749,46.099674,11.034069,500
SHAPE01749,46.09956,11.033757,501
SHAPE01749,46.099472,11.033401,502
SHAPE01749,46.099426,11.03297,503
SHAPE01749,46.09942,11.032619,504
SHAPE01749,46.09942,11.032598,505
SHAPE01749,46.09942,11.032598,506
SHAPE01749,46.09942,11.032564,507
SHAPE01749,46.099426,11.032269,508
SHAPE01749,46.099438,11.032089,509
SHAPE01749,46.09945,11.031839,510
SHAPE01749,46.09949,11.031042,511
SHAPE01749,46.099518,11.030663,512
SHAPE01749,46.099506,11.030374,513
SHAPE01749,46.099476,11.030131,514
SHAPE01749,46.099297,11.029082,515
SHAPE01749,46.099236,11.02886,516
SHAPE01749,46.09913,11.028522,517
SHAPE01749,46.099106,11.028402,518
SHAPE01749,46.099106,11.028234,519
SHAPE01749,46.099117,11.028055,520
SHAPE01749,46.099144,11.027795,521
SHAPE01749,46.099167,11.027414,522
SHAPE01749,46.099174,11.027222,523
SHAPE01749,46.099163,11.02705,524
SHAPE01749,46.099133,11.026881,525
SHAPE01749,46.09909,11.026701,526
SHAPE01749,46.099014,11.026352,527
SHAPE01749,46.098904,11.025906,528
SHAPE01749,46.09885,11.025673,529
SHAPE01749,46.09882,11.025363,530
SHAPE01749,46.098755,11.024592,531
SHAPE01749,46.098705,11.024103,532
SHAPE01749,46.098682,11.02387,533
SHAPE01749,46.098667,11.023692,534
SHAPE01749,46.098644,11.02352,535
SHAPE01749,46.098537,11.023127,536
SHAPE01749,46.098415,11.022734,537
SHAPE01749,46.098396,11.022708,538
SHAPE01749,46.098396,11.022708,539
SHAPE01749,46.098362,11.022655,540
SHAPE01749,46.09835,11.022641,541
SHAPE01749,46.09767,11.021635,542
SHAPE01749,46.097584,11.021532,543
SHAPE01749,46.0975,11.021438,544
SHAPE01749,46.09742,11.021324,545
SHAPE01749,46.09741,11.021305,546
SHAPE01749,46.09706,11.020754,547
SHAPE01749,46.09696,11.020601,548
SHAPE01749,46.096916,11.020546,549
SHAPE01749,46.09684,11.020468,550
SHAPE01749,46.096497,11.020221,551
SHAPE01749,46.096478,11.020205,552
SHAPE01749,46.096264,11.020111,553
SHAPE01749,46.096035,11.019996,554
SHAPE01749,46.0958,11.019863,555
SHAPE01749,46.09567,11.019776,556
SHAPE01749,46.09558,11.01971,557
SHAPE01749,46.095547,11.019686,558
SHAPE01749,46.095436,11.019572,559
SHAPE01749,46.095383,11.019464,560
SHAPE01749,46.095333,11.019309,561
SHAPE01749,46.095303,11.019108,562
SHAPE01749,46.095276,11.018977,563
SHAPE01749,46.095238,11.018852,564
SHAPE01749,46.09519,11.018753,565
SHAPE01749,46.095135,11.01867,566
SHAPE01749,46.095047,11.018588,567
SHAPE01749,46.094925,11.018517,568
SHAPE01749,46.094242,11.018173,569
SHAPE01749,46.093777,11.017835,570
SHAPE01749,46.0937,11.017755,571
SHAPE01749,46.09362,11.017631,572
SHAPE01749,46.09353,11.017431,573
SHAPE01749,46.09344,11.017268,574
SHAPE01749,46.09337,11.017171,575
SHAPE01749,46.09324,11.01707,576
SHAPE01749,46.093098,11.016985,577
SHAPE01749,46.093147,11.0169,578
SHAPE01749,46.09322,11.016865,579
SHAPE01749,46.09329,11.016875,580
SHAPE01749,46.09339,11.0169,581
SHAPE01749,46.09355,11.016934,582
SHAPE01749,46.09355,11.016934,583
SHAPE01749,46.09372,11.016972,584
SHAPE01749,46.093918,11.017032,585
SHAPE01749,46.094074,11.017129,586
SHAPE01749,46.09435,11.017301,587
SHAPE01749,46.09462,11.017414,588
SHAPE01749,46.09477,11.017465,589
SHAPE01749,46.09498,11.017508,590
SHAPE01749,46.09525,11.017573,591
SHAPE01749,46.09542,11.017598,592
SHAPE01749,46.095642,11.017597,593
SHAPE01749,46.095882,11.017584,594
SHAPE01749,46.09606,11.017632,595
SHAPE01749,46.096107,11.017661,596
SHAPE01749,46.096497,11.017903,597
SHAPE01749,46.096615,11.017999,598
SHAPE01749,46.09667,11.01804,599
SHAPE01749,46.09667,11.01804,600
SHAPE01749,46.096844,11.018179,601
SHAPE01749,46.097008,11.018352,602
SHAPE01749,46.097313,11.018569,603
SHAPE01749,46.097466,11.018686,604
SHAPE01749,46.09757,11.018831,605
SHAPE01749,46.097702,11.018978,606
SHAPE01749,46.09779,11.018995,607
SHAPE01749,46.098057,11.019012,608
SHAPE01749,46.098248,11.018972,609
SHAPE01749,46.09824,11.019098,610
SHAPE01749,46.098537,11.019114,611
SHAPE01749,46.098396,11.019028,612
SHAPE01749,46.098293,11.01899,613
SHAPE01749,46.098293,11.01899,614
SHAPE01749,46.098248,11.018972,615
SHAPE01749,46.09824,11.019098,616
SHAPE01749,46.098537,11.019114,617
SHAPE01749,46.09866,11.0192,618
SHAPE01749,46.09881,11.019299,619
SHAPE01749,46.09903,11.019444,620
SHAPE01749,46.09922,11.019588,621
SHAPE01749,46.099274,11.019642,622
SHAPE01749,46.099403,11.01978,623
SHAPE01749,46.099506,11.019889,624
SHAPE01749,46.099712,11.020109,625
SHAPE01749,46.09977,11.020172,626
SHAPE01749,46.09994,11.02041,627
SHAPE01749,46.100056,11.020675,628
SHAPE01749,46.10019,11.021084,629
SHAPE01749,46.10027,11.021358,630
SHAPE01749,46.10031,11.021531,631
SHAPE01749,46.100376,11.021685,632
SHAPE01749,46.10049,11.021917,633
SHAPE01749,46.10064,11.022231,634
SHAPE01749,46.10075,11.022457,635
SHAPE01749,46.100826,11.022528,636
SHAPE01749,46.100945,11.022546,637
SHAPE01749,46.10114,11.022595,638
SHAPE01749,46.101276,11.022645,639
SHAPE01749,46.10151,11.022729,640
SHAPE01749,46.101772,11.022865,641
SHAPE01749,46.102146,11.023157,642
SHAPE01749,46.102497,11.023319,643
SHAPE01749,46.10265,11.023402,644
SHAPE01749,46.102947,11.023666,645
SHAPE01749,46.10313,11.023767,646
SHAPE01749,46.103523,11.023868,647
SHAPE01749,46.10368,11.023947,648
SHAPE01749,46.10394,11.024153,649
SHAPE01749,46.104084,11.024248,650
SHAPE01749,46.104164,11.024294,651
SHAPE01749,46.10441,11.024355,652
SHAPE01749,46.104603,11.024468,653
SHAPE01749,46.10475,11.024607,654
SHAPE01749,46.10495,11.024824,655
SHAPE01749,46.10507,11.024936,656
SHAPE01749,46.10524,11.02506,657
SHAPE01749,46.105274,11.025084,658
SHAPE01749,46.105576,11.025485,659
SHAPE01749,46.105877,11.025887,660
SHAPE01749,46.105988,11.026042,661
SHAPE01749,46.10602,11.026092,662
SHAPE01749,46.10604,11.02616,663
SHAPE01749,46.10606,11.026229,664
SHAPE01749,46.106075,11.026372,665
SHAPE01749,46.1061,11.02654,666
SHAPE01749,46.1061,11.02654,667
SHAPE01749,46.10616,11.026986,668
SHAPE01749,46.106182,11.027146,669
SHAPE01749,46.10622,11.027727,670
SHAPE01749,46.106224,11.027814,671
SHAPE01749,46.10628,11.027981,672
SHAPE01749,46.106354,11.028126,673
SHAPE01749,46.106777,11.028934,674
SHAPE01749,46.10686,11.029101,675
SHAPE01749,46.106884,11.029181,676
SHAPE01749,46.1069,11.029293,677
SHAPE01749,46.106888,11.029437,678
SHAPE01749,46.10682,11.029823,679
SHAPE01749,46.10648,11.031017,680
SHAPE01749,46.106403,11.031481,681
SHAPE01749,46.10634,11.031645,682
SHAPE01749,46.106182,11.03179,683
SHAPE01749,46.106083,11.031962,684
SHAPE01749,46.106083,11.032077,685
SHAPE01749,46.10611,11.032195,686
SHAPE01749,46.10629,11.032541,687
SHAPE01749,46.106384,11.032769,688
SHAPE01749,46.106564,11.032882,689
SHAPE01749,46.10681,11.033105,690
SHAPE01749,46.10719,11.033321,691
SHAPE01749,46.10747,11.033427,692
SHAPE01749,46.107777,11.03348,693
SHAPE01749,46.107777,11.03348,694
SHAPE01749,46.107853,11.033492,695
SHAPE01749,46.10822,11.033518,696
SHAPE01749,46.108307,11.033558,697
SHAPE01749,46.10837,11.03362,698
SHAPE01749,46.108406,11.033678,699
SHAPE01749,46.108433,11.033751,700
SHAPE01749,46.108448,11.033818,701
SHAPE01749,46.10845,11.033894,702
SHAPE01749,46.108444,11.03397,703
SHAPE01749,46.108406,11.034136,704
SHAPE01749,46.108326,11.034307,705
SHAPE01749,46.10821,11.034551,706
SHAPE01749,46.10819,11.034603,707
SHAPE01749,46.10812,11.034781,708
SHAPE01749,46.108078,11.034961,709
SHAPE01749,46.108067,11.035169,710
SHAPE01749,46.108112,11.035464,711
SHAPE01749,46.10821,11.035835,712
SHAPE01749,46.10824,11.035933,713
SHAPE01749,46.10824,11.035933,714
SHAPE01749,46.10828,11.036103,715
SHAPE01749,46.10832,11.036206,716
SHAPE01749,46.10842,11.036478,717
SHAPE01749,46.10852,11.036712,718
SHAPE01749,46.10863,11.036851,719
SHAPE01749,46.108795,11.037178,720
SHAPE01749,46.108944,11.037486,721
SHAPE01749,46.108982,11.03758,722
SHAPE01749,46.10904,11.03766,723
SHAPE01749,46.1091,11.037733,724
SHAPE01749,46.10917,11.037789,725
SHAPE01749,46.109215,11.037815,726
SHAPE01749,46.109585,11.037858,727
SHAPE01749,46.109753,11.037922,728
SHAPE01749,46.109837,11.037882,729
SHAPE01749,46.109978,11.037835,730
SHAPE01749,46.110176,11.037793,731
SHAPE01749,46.110207,11.037786,732
SHAPE01749,46.110302,11.037789,733
SHAPE01749,46.11036,11.037803,734
SHAPE01749,46.110405,11.037816,735
SHAPE01749,46.11051,11.037868,736
SHAPE01749,46.110615,11.038008,737
SHAPE01749,46.110695,11.038093,738
SHAPE01749,46.11077,11.038142,739
SHAPE01749,46.110752,11.038254,740
SHAPE01749,46.110752,11.038254,741
SHAPE01749,46.11077,11.038142,742
SHAPE01749,46.110695,11.038093,743
SHAPE01749,46.110615,11.038008,744
SHAPE01749,46.11051,11.037868,745
SHAPE01749,46.110405,11.037816,746
SHAPE01749,46.11036,11.037803,747
SHAPE01749,46.110302,11.037789,748
SHAPE01749,46.110207,11.037786,749
SHAPE01749,46.110176,11.037793,750
SHAPE01749,46.109978,11.037835,751
SHAPE01749,46.109837,11.037882,752
SHAPE01749,46.109753,11.037922,753
SHAPE01749,46.109657,11.037886,754
SHAPE01749,46.109657,11.037886,755
SHAPE01749,46.109585,11.037858,756
SHAPE01749,46.109215,11.037815,757
SHAPE01749,46.10917,11.037789,758
SHAPE01749,46.1091,11.037733,759
SHAPE01749,46.10904,11.03766,760
SHAPE01749,46.108982,11.03758,761
SHAPE01749,46.108944,11.037486,762
SHAPE01749,46.108795,11.037178,763
SHAPE01749,46.10863,11.036851,764
SHAPE01749,46.10852,11.036712,765
SHAPE01749,46.10842,11.036478,766
SHAPE01749,46.10837,11.036485,767
SHAPE01749,46.108265,11.036481,768
SHAPE01749,46.108097,11.037159,769
SHAPE01749,46.108044,11.037472,770
SHAPE01749,46.10786,11.038486,771
SHAPE01749,46.10772,11.039233,772
SHAPE01749,46.107697,11.039335,773
SHAPE01749,46.107567,11.039883,774
SHAPE01749,46.107464,11.040109,775
SHAPE01749,46.107376,11.04024,776
SHAPE01749,46.10735,11.04034,777
SHAPE01749,46.107346,11.040427,778
SHAPE01749,46.107365,11.040519,779
SHAPE01749,46.107388,11.040621,780
SHAPE01749,46.10767,11.041361,781
SHAPE01749,46.10781,11.041673,782
SHAPE01749,46.10794,11.041975,783
SHAPE01749,46.10806,11.042166,784
SHAPE01749,46.108185,11.042343,785
SHAPE01749,46.108406,11.042636,786
SHAPE01749,46.108543,11.042726,787
SHAPE01749,46.10862,11.042756,788
SHAPE01749,46.10874,11.042789,789
SHAPE01749,46.108894,11.04283,790
SHAPE01749,46.108944,11.042853,791
SHAPE01749,46.108944,11.042853,792
SHAPE01749,46.108994,11.042877,793
SHAPE01749,46.10911,11.042985,794
SHAPE01749,46.109524,11.043484,795
SHAPE01749,46.11029,11.044433,796
SHAPE01749,46.110573,11.044673,797
SHAPE01749,46.111202,11.045091,798
SHAPE01749,46.111324,11.045171,799
SHAPE01749,46.111374,11.045205,800
SHAPE01749,46.11152,11.045341,801
SHAPE01749,46.11153,11.045357,802
SHAPE01749,46.111687,11.04557,803
SHAPE01749,46.111935,11.045966,804
SHAPE01749,46.11204,11.046139,805
SHAPE01751,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01751,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01751,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01751,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01751,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01751,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01751,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01751,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01751,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01751,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01751,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01751,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01751,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01751,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01751,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01751,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01751,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01751,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01751,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01751,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01751,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01751,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01751,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01751,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01751,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01751,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01751,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01751,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01751,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01751,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01751,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01751,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01751,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01751,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01751,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01751,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01751,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01751,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01751,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01751,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01751,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01751,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01751,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01751,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01751,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01751,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01751,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01751,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01751,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01751,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01751,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01751,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01751,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01751,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01751,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01751,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01751,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01751,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01751,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01751,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01751,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01751,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01751,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01751,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01751,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01751,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01751,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE01751,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE01751,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE01751,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE01751,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE01751,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE01751,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE01751,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE01751,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE01751,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE01751,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE01751,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE01751,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE01751,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE01751,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE01751,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE01751,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE01751,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE01751,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE01751,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE01751,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE01751,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE01751,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE01751,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE01751,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE01751,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE01751,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE01751,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE01751,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE01751,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE01751,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE01751,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE01751,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE01751,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE01751,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE01751,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE01751,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE01751,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE01751,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE01751,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE01751,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE01751,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE01751,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE01751,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE01751,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE01751,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE01751,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE01751,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE01751,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE01751,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE01751,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE01751,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE01751,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE01751,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE01751,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE01751,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE01751,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE01751,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE01751,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE01751,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE01751,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE01751,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE01751,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE01751,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE01751,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE01751,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE01751,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE01751,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE01751,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE01751,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE01751,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE01751,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE01751,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE01751,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE01751,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE01751,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE01751,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE01751,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE01751,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE01751,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE01751,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE01751,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE01751,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE01751,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE01751,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE01751,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE01751,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE01751,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE01751,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE01751,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE01751,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE01751,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE01751,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE01751,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE01751,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE01751,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE01751,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE01751,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE01751,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE01751,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE01751,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE01751,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE01751,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE01751,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE01751,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE01751,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE01751,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE01751,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE01751,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE01751,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE01751,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE01751,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE01751,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE01751,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE01751,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE01751,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE01751,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE01751,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE01751,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE01751,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE01751,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE01751,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE01751,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE01751,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE01751,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE01751,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE01751,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE01751,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE01751,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE01751,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE01751,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE01751,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE01751,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE01751,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE01751,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE01751,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE01751,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE01751,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE01751,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE01751,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE01751,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE01751,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE01751,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE01751,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE01751,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE01751,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE01751,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE01751,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE01751,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE01751,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE01751,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE01751,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE01751,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE01751,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE01751,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE01751,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE01751,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE01751,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE01751,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE01751,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE01751,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE01751,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE01751,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE01751,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE01751,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE01751,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE01751,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE01751,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE01751,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE01751,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE01751,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE01751,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE01751,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE01751,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE01751,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE01751,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE01751,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE01751,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE01751,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE01751,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE01751,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE01751,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE01751,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE01751,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE01751,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE01751,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE01751,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE01751,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE01751,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE01751,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE01751,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE01751,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE01751,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE01751,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE01751,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE01751,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE01751,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE01751,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE01751,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE01751,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE01751,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE01751,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE01751,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE01751,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE01751,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE01751,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE01751,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE01751,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE01751,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE01751,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE01751,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE01751,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE01751,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE01751,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE01751,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE01751,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE01751,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE01751,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE01751,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE01751,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE01751,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE01751,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE01751,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE01751,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE01751,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE01751,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE01751,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE01751,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE01751,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE01751,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE01751,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE01751,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE01751,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE01751,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE01751,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE01751,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE01751,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE01751,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE01751,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE01751,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE01751,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE01751,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE01751,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE01751,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE01751,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE01751,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE01751,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE01751,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE01751,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE01751,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE01751,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE01751,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE01751,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE01751,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE01751,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE01751,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE01751,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE01751,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE01751,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE01751,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE01751,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE01751,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE01751,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE01751,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE01751,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE01751,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE01751,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE01751,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE01751,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE01751,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE01751,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE01751,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE01751,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE01751,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE01751,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE01751,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE01751,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE01751,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE01751,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE01751,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE01751,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE01751,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE01751,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE01751,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE01751,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE01751,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE01751,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE01751,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE01751,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE01751,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE01751,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE01751,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE01751,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE01751,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE01751,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE01751,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE01751,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE01751,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE01751,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE01751,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE01751,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE01751,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE01751,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE01751,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE01751,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE01751,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE01751,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE01751,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE01751,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE01751,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE01751,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE01751,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE01751,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE01751,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE01751,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE01751,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE01751,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE01751,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE01751,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE01751,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE01751,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE01751,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE01751,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE01751,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE01751,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE01751,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE01751,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE01751,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE01751,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE01751,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE01751,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE01751,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE01751,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE01751,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE01751,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE01751,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE01751,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE01751,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE01751,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE01751,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE01751,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE01751,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE01751,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE01751,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE01751,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE01751,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE01751,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE01751,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE01751,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE01751,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE01751,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE01751,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE01751,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE01751,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE01751,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE01751,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE01751,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE01751,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE01751,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE01751,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE01751,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE01751,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE01751,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE01751,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE01751,46.09191,11.183214,431
SHAPE01751,46.09188,11.183243,432
SHAPE01751,46.091827,11.183318,433
SHAPE01751,46.091805,11.183368,434
SHAPE01751,46.09183,11.183414,435
SHAPE01751,46.0919,11.183593,436
SHAPE01751,46.091908,11.183626,437
SHAPE01751,46.09192,11.183727,438
SHAPE01751,46.091908,11.183865,439
SHAPE01751,46.091846,11.183991,440
SHAPE01751,46.09177,11.184091,441
SHAPE01751,46.091675,11.184184,442
SHAPE01751,46.09128,11.184484,443
SHAPE01751,46.090977,11.184724,444
SHAPE01751,46.09078,11.184838,445
SHAPE01751,46.09075,11.184851,446
SHAPE01751,46.090477,11.184972,447
SHAPE01751,46.090446,11.184986,448
SHAPE01751,46.090046,11.185162,449
SHAPE01751,46.089672,11.185349,450
SHAPE01751,46.08955,11.185398,451
SHAPE01751,46.089466,11.185424,452
SHAPE01751,46.08945,11.185362,453
SHAPE01751,46.08942,11.185315,454
SHAPE01751,46.089375,11.185294,455
SHAPE01751,46.08933,11.185303,456
SHAPE01751,46.08929,11.18534,457
SHAPE01751,46.089268,11.185398,458
SHAPE01751,46.089264,11.185466,459
SHAPE01751,46.089283,11.185529,460
SHAPE01751,46.089317,11.185574,461
SHAPE01751,46.0893,11.185618,462
SHAPE01751,46.089275,11.185661,463
SHAPE01751,46.089275,11.185661,464
SHAPE01751,46.089252,11.1857,465
SHAPE01751,46.089153,11.185891,466
SHAPE01751,46.089104,11.185966,467
SHAPE01751,46.08895,11.186131,468
SHAPE01751,46.08881,11.186255,469
SHAPE01751,46.088764,11.18624,470
SHAPE01751,46.088726,11.186243,471
SHAPE01751,46.088676,11.186255,472
SHAPE01751,46.088596,11.186301,473
SHAPE01751,46.08838,11.186523,474
SHAPE01751,46.087997,11.186996,475
SHAPE01751,46.087887,11.187134,476
SHAPE01751,46.087757,11.187367,477
SHAPE01751,46.08758,11.187756,478
SHAPE01751,46.08685,11.189529,479
SHAPE01751,46.086628,11.189987,480
SHAPE01751,46.085552,11.191602,481
SHAPE01751,46.085472,11.191769,482
SHAPE01751,46.08523,11.192284,483
SHAPE01751,46.08481,11.19326,484
SHAPE01751,46.08412,11.194557,485
SHAPE01751,46.083878,11.195229,486
SHAPE01751,46.083828,11.19548,487
SHAPE01751,46.08377,11.196056,488
SHAPE01751,46.08377,11.196107,489
SHAPE01751,46.08376,11.196637,490
SHAPE01751,46.083748,11.19731,491
SHAPE01751,46.083748,11.197358,492
SHAPE01751,46.08371,11.197791,493
SHAPE01751,46.083675,11.198018,494
SHAPE01751,46.083664,11.198095,495
SHAPE01751,46.083496,11.199006,496
SHAPE01751,46.083492,11.199032,497
SHAPE01751,46.083492,11.199032,498
SHAPE01751,46.083473,11.199148,499
SHAPE01751,46.083405,11.199525,500
SHAPE01751,46.08332,11.19984,501
SHAPE01751,46.083305,11.199832,502
SHAPE01751,46.083286,11.19983,503
SHAPE01751,46.08327,11.199835,504
SHAPE01751,46.083252,11.199844,505
SHAPE01751,46.08324,11.199861,506
SHAPE01751,46.08323,11.19988,507
SHAPE01751,46.08322,11.199905,508
SHAPE01751,46.083218,11.199933,509
SHAPE01751,46.08322,11.199964,510
SHAPE01751,46.08323,11.199991,511
SHAPE01751,46.08324,11.200015,512
SHAPE01751,46.083256,11.200028,513
SHAPE01751,46.08327,11.200038,514
SHAPE01751,46.08329,11.200041,515
SHAPE01751,46.083313,11.200036,516
SHAPE01751,46.083336,11.200019,517
SHAPE01751,46.08335,11.199993,518
SHAPE01751,46.08342,11.200096,519
SHAPE01751,46.083504,11.200173,520
SHAPE01751,46.084007,11.200548,521
SHAPE01751,46.085022,11.201744,522
SHAPE01751,46.085384,11.202148,523
SHAPE01751,46.085854,11.202661,524
SHAPE01751,46.08607,11.202923,525
SHAPE01751,46.08607,11.202923,526
SHAPE01751,46.086243,11.20313,527
SHAPE01751,46.086407,11.203352,528
SHAPE01751,46.086514,11.203648,529
SHAPE01751,46.086548,11.203776,530
SHAPE01751,46.086575,11.203952,531
SHAPE01751,46.086597,11.204224,532
SHAPE01751,46.08662,11.204617,533
SHAPE01751,46.08666,11.204973,534
SHAPE01751,46.08677,11.205429,535
SHAPE01751,46.08687,11.205739,536
SHAPE01751,46.086906,11.205883,537
SHAPE01751,46.086945,11.205985,538
SHAPE01751,46.086987,11.206083,539
SHAPE01751,46.086994,11.206193,540
SHAPE01751,46.087032,11.20628,541
SHAPE01751,46.087074,11.206324,542
SHAPE01751,46.08712,11.206344,543
SHAPE01751,46.08718,11.206339,544
SHAPE01751,46.087254,11.206279,545
SHAPE01751,46.087288,11.206203,546
SHAPE01751,46.0873,11.206106,547
SHAPE01751,46.087288,11.206037,548
SHAPE01751,46.087296,11.205796,549
SHAPE01751,46.087364,11.205502,550
SHAPE01751,46.087418,11.2053,551
SHAPE01751,46.087505,11.205133,552
SHAPE01751,46.0876,11.20503,553
SHAPE01751,46.087746,11.204915,554
SHAPE01751,46.088573,11.204653,555
SHAPE01751,46.088802,11.204533,556
SHAPE01751,46.088917,11.204473,557
SHAPE01751,46.089684,11.204053,558
SHAPE01751,46.090176,11.203843,559
SHAPE01751,46.09043,11.203778,560
SHAPE01751,46.09047,11.203759,561
SHAPE01751,46.09072,11.203696,562
SHAPE01751,46.091022,11.203624,563
SHAPE01751,46.09147,11.203541,564
SHAPE01751,46.091766,11.203603,565
SHAPE01751,46.091965,11.203719,566
SHAPE01751,46.092182,11.203958,567
SHAPE01751,46.09233,11.204236,568
SHAPE01751,46.092674,11.205293,569
SHAPE01751,46.092796,11.205667,570
SHAPE01751,46.093166,11.206505,571
SHAPE01751,46.093334,11.206802,572
SHAPE01751,46.09351,11.207027,573
SHAPE01751,46.093613,11.207129,574
SHAPE01751,46.093727,11.207205,575
SHAPE01751,46.09393,11.207296,576
SHAPE01751,46.09421,11.207317,577
SHAPE01751,46.094456,11.207254,578
SHAPE01751,46.095196,11.207025,579
SHAPE01751,46.095844,11.206819,580
SHAPE01751,46.096115,11.206726,581
SHAPE01751,46.096306,11.206628,582
SHAPE01751,46.09661,11.206352,583
SHAPE01751,46.096966,11.205924,584
SHAPE01751,46.097076,11.205825,585
SHAPE01751,46.097187,11.205772,586
SHAPE01751,46.097324,11.205726,587
SHAPE01751,46.09747,11.20572,588
SHAPE01751,46.097683,11.205789,589
SHAPE01751,46.09785,11.205932,590
SHAPE01751,46.097973,11.20608,591
SHAPE01751,46.09804,11.206201,592
SHAPE01751,46.0982,11.206511,593
SHAPE01751,46.098324,11.206691,594
SHAPE01751,46.098442,11.206787,595
SHAPE01751,46.098534,11.206821,596
SHAPE01751,46.09863,11.206835,597
SHAPE01751,46.09878,11.206793,598
SHAPE01751,46.099197,11.206541,599
SHAPE01751,46.099354,11.206484,600
SHAPE01751,46.09951,11.206455,601
SHAPE01751,46.099815,11.206459,602
SHAPE01751,46.100056,11.206448,603
SHAPE01751,46.100586,11.206413,604
SHAPE01751,46.100853,11.206476,605
SHAPE01751,46.101147,11.2066,606
SHAPE01751,46.102486,11.20702,607
SHAPE01751,46.10357,11.207114,608
SHAPE01751,46.10478,11.207406,609
SHAPE01751,46.10502,11.207479,610
SHAPE01751,46.105244,11.207609,611
SHAPE01751,46.105396,11.207697,612
SHAPE01751,46.105534,11.207804,613
SHAPE01751,46.10588,11.208199,614
SHAPE01751,46.10615,11.208537,615
SHAPE01751,46.106297,11.208632,616
SHAPE01751,46.10646,11.20867,617
SHAPE01751,46.10668,11.208626,618
SHAPE01751,46.10688,11.208474,619
SHAPE01751,46.107224,11.208084,620
SHAPE01751,46.10739,11.207921,621
SHAPE01751,46.10761,11.207768,622
SHAPE01751,46.107914,11.20768,623
SHAPE01751,46.10823,11.207661,624
SHAPE01751,46.10847,11.207696,625
SHAPE01751,46.108673,11.207788,626
SHAPE01751,46.10895,11.207996,627
SHAPE01751,46.109154,11.208145,628
SHAPE01751,46.10967,11.208529,629
SHAPE01751,46.109833,11.208646,630
SHAPE01751,46.110878,11.209393,631
SHAPE01751,46.11127,11.20972,632
SHAPE01751,46.111607,11.210122,633
SHAPE01751,46.11182,11.210397,634
SHAPE01751,46.11182,11.210397,635
SHAPE01751,46.11198,11.210605,636
SHAPE01751,46.11214,11.210805,637
SHAPE01751,46.112526,11.211297,638
SHAPE01751,46.11283,11.21172,639
SHAPE01751,46.11308,11.212211,640
SHAPE01751,46.113873,11.214173,641
SHAPE01751,46.113987,11.214396,642
SHAPE01751,46.114147,11.214588,643
SHAPE01751,46.11433,11.214709,644
SHAPE01751,46.11515,11.214941,645
SHAPE01751,46.115345,11.215052,646
SHAPE01751,46.115414,11.215091,647
SHAPE01751,46.115627,11.215257,648
SHAPE01751,46.11584,11.215405,649
SHAPE01751,46.11624,11.215686,650
SHAPE01751,46.11643,11.215802,651
SHAPE01751,46.116646,11.215901,652
SHAPE01751,46.1171,11.216079,653
SHAPE01751,46.118084,11.21649,654
SHAPE01751,46.11832,11.216567,655
SHAPE01751,46.118534,11.216581,656
SHAPE01751,46.118935,11.216569,657
SHAPE01751,46.119328,11.216485,658
SHAPE01751,46.11948,11.216496,659
SHAPE01751,46.119488,11.216565,660
SHAPE01751,46.119507,11.216628,661
SHAPE01751,46.119545,11.216677,662
SHAPE01751,46.119587,11.216707,663
SHAPE01751,46.119633,11.216716,664
SHAPE01751,46.11968,11.216704,665
SHAPE01751,46.119717,11.216674,666
SHAPE01751,46.11975,11.216628,667
SHAPE01751,46.11977,11.216569,668
SHAPE01751,46.119778,11.216504,669
SHAPE01751,46.119774,11.216438,670
SHAPE01751,46.11975,11.216374,671
SHAPE01751,46.119717,11.216325,672
SHAPE01751,46.11967,11.216293,673
SHAPE01751,46.119625,11.216285,674
SHAPE01751,46.119576,11.216299,675
SHAPE01751,46.119522,11.216203,676
SHAPE01751,46.119476,11.216141,677
SHAPE01751,46.119415,11.216104,678
SHAPE01751,46.119312,11.216101,679
SHAPE01751,46.11914,11.216175,680
SHAPE01751,46.11914,11.216175,681
SHAPE01751,46.118916,11.216272,682
SHAPE01751,46.118732,11.2163,683
SHAPE01751,46.118557,11.216288,684
SHAPE01751,46.11831,11.216208,685
SHAPE01751,46.11749,11.215627,686
SHAPE01751,46.116703,11.215035,687
SHAPE01751,46.116104,11.214339,688
SHAPE01751,46.115974,11.21405,689
SHAPE01751,46.11595,11.213928,690
SHAPE01751,46.11591,11.213669,691
SHAPE01751,46.11577,11.212907,692
SHAPE01751,46.11573,11.2127,693
SHAPE01751,46.115753,11.212507,694
SHAPE01751,46.115845,11.212409,695
SHAPE01751,46.115955,11.212444,696
SHAPE01751,46.11646,11.213189,697
SHAPE01751,46.116714,11.213326,698
SHAPE01751,46.117004,11.213419,699
SHAPE01751,46.117245,11.213496,700
SHAPE01751,46.117496,11.213578,701
SHAPE01751,46.11766,11.213628,702
SHAPE01751,46.117798,11.213649,703
SHAPE01751,46.117905,11.213654,704
SHAPE01751,46.118,11.213635,705
SHAPE01751,46.118183,11.213573,706
SHAPE01751,46.11836,11.213441,707
SHAPE01751,46.11842,11.213366,708
SHAPE01751,46.118477,11.213299,709
SHAPE01751,46.118603,11.2131,710
SHAPE01751,46.118896,11.212584,711
SHAPE01751,46.118984,11.212436,712
SHAPE01751,46.119007,11.212391,713
SHAPE01751,46.11911,11.2121,714
SHAPE01751,46.119106,11.211945,715
SHAPE01751,46.1191,11.211823,716
SHAPE01751,46.11896,11.211521,717
SHAPE01751,46.11868,11.211151,718
SHAPE01751,46.11848,11.210748,719
SHAPE01751,46.118317,11.210121,720
SHAPE01751,46.11818,11.20965,721
SHAPE01751,46.118084,11.209278,722
SHAPE01751,46.118053,11.209065,723
SHAPE01751,46.118004,11.20874,724
SHAPE01751,46.118,11.208109,725
SHAPE01751,46.118,11.208109,726
SHAPE01751,46.118,11.207804,727
SHAPE01751,46.117996,11.207573,728
SHAPE01751,46.117935,11.207531,729
SHAPE01751,46.11785,11.207485,730
SHAPE01751,46.117714,11.207395,731
SHAPE01751,46.117336,11.207227,732
SHAPE01751,46.11716,11.206999,733
SHAPE01751,46.116955,11.206656,734
SHAPE01751,46.11695,11.206626,735
SHAPE01751,46.1169,11.206472,736
SHAPE01751,46.116886,11.206363,737
SHAPE01751,46.116905,11.206256,738
SHAPE01751,46.117,11.205976,739
SHAPE01751,46.117046,11.205892,740
SHAPE01751,46.11715,11.205673,741
SHAPE01751,46.11748,11.205678,742
SHAPE01751,46.11757,11.205661,743
SHAPE01751,46.117683,11.205647,744
SHAPE01751,46.117683,11.205647,745
SHAPE01751,46.117977,11.205608,746
SHAPE01751,46.118103,11.205593,747
SHAPE01751,46.118168,11.20556,748
SHAPE01751,46.11836,11.205482,749
SHAPE01751,46.1185,11.2055,750
SHAPE01751,46.11884,11.205588,751
SHAPE01751,46.118916,11.205656,752
SHAPE01751,46.118988,11.2058,753
SHAPE01751,46.1191,11.205997,754
SHAPE01751,46.119232,11.206265,755
SHAPE01751,46.119385,11.206572,756
SHAPE01751,46.119484,11.206796,757
SHAPE01751,46.11971,11.207474,758
SHAPE01751,46.119843,11.207723,759
SHAPE01751,46.120014,11.207981,760
SHAPE01751,46.120037,11.208014,761
SHAPE01751,46.120277,11.208417,762
SHAPE01751,46.120277,11.208417,763
SHAPE01751,46.120346,11.208529,764
SHAPE01751,46.120716,11.209045,765
SHAPE01751,46.120895,11.209279,766
SHAPE01751,46.120895,11.209408,767
SHAPE01751,46.12089,11.209537,768
SHAPE01751,46.12086,11.209665,769
SHAPE01751,46.120815,11.209771,770
SHAPE01751,46.12072,11.209953,771
SHAPE01751,46.120636,11.210117,772
SHAPE01751,46.12057,11.210282,773
SHAPE01751,46.12048,11.210588,774
SHAPE01751,46.120426,11.210773,775
SHAPE01751,46.120323,11.210992,776
SHAPE01751,46.12025,11.211128,777
SHAPE01751,46.120213,11.211144,778
SHAPE01751,46.119846,11.211296,779
SHAPE01751,46.1196,11.211405,780
SHAPE01751,46.119373,11.211533,781
SHAPE01751,46.119286,11.211625,782
SHAPE01751,46.11924,11.211723,783
SHAPE01751,46.1191,11.211823,784
SHAPE01751,46.119106,11.211945,785
SHAPE01751,46.11911,11.2121,786
SHAPE01751,46.119007,11.212391,787
SHAPE01751,46.118984,11.212436,788
SHAPE01751,46.118896,11.212584,789
SHAPE01751,46.118603,11.2131,790
SHAPE01751,46.118477,11.213299,791
SHAPE01751,46.11842,11.213366,792
SHAPE01751,46.11836,11.213441,793
SHAPE01751,46.118183,11.213573,794
SHAPE01751,46.118,11.213635,795
SHAPE01751,46.117905,11.213654,796
SHAPE01751,46.117798,11.213649,797
SHAPE01751,46.11766,11.213628,798
SHAPE01751,46.117496,11.213578,799
SHAPE01751,46.117245,11.213496,800
SHAPE01751,46.117004,11.213419,801
SHAPE01751,46.116714,11.213326,802
SHAPE01751,46.11646,11.213189,803
SHAPE01751,46.115955,11.212444,804
SHAPE01751,46.115845,11.212409,805
SHAPE01751,46.115753,11.212507,806
SHAPE01751,46.11573,11.2127,807
SHAPE01751,46.11577,11.212907,808
SHAPE01751,46.11591,11.213669,809
SHAPE01751,46.11595,11.213928,810
SHAPE01751,46.115974,11.21405,811
SHAPE01751,46.116104,11.214339,812
SHAPE01751,46.116703,11.215035,813
SHAPE01751,46.11749,11.215627,814
SHAPE01751,46.11831,11.216208,815
SHAPE01751,46.118557,11.216288,816
SHAPE01751,46.118732,11.2163,817
SHAPE01751,46.118916,11.216272,818
SHAPE01751,46.119312,11.216101,819
SHAPE01751,46.119415,11.216104,820
SHAPE01751,46.119476,11.216141,821
SHAPE01751,46.119522,11.216203,822
SHAPE01751,46.119576,11.216299,823
SHAPE01751,46.119537,11.216331,824
SHAPE01751,46.119507,11.216376,825
SHAPE01751,46.119488,11.216434,826
SHAPE01751,46.11948,11.216496,827
SHAPE01751,46.119488,11.216565,828
SHAPE01751,46.119507,11.216628,829
SHAPE01751,46.119545,11.216677,830
SHAPE01751,46.119587,11.216707,831
SHAPE01751,46.119633,11.216716,832
SHAPE01751,46.11968,11.216704,833
SHAPE01751,46.119717,11.216674,834
SHAPE01751,46.11975,11.216628,835
SHAPE01751,46.11977,11.216569,836
SHAPE01751,46.119778,11.216504,837
SHAPE01751,46.119774,11.216438,838
SHAPE01751,46.11993,11.216383,839
SHAPE01751,46.120117,11.216362,840
SHAPE01751,46.120182,11.216378,841
SHAPE01751,46.120235,11.216392,842
SHAPE01751,46.12044,11.216444,843
SHAPE01751,46.12044,11.216444,844
SHAPE01751,46.120472,11.216452,845
SHAPE01751,46.12105,11.216731,846
SHAPE01751,46.12119,11.2168,847
SHAPE01751,46.121616,11.217013,848
SHAPE01751,46.12194,11.217122,849
SHAPE01751,46.122112,11.21712,850
SHAPE01751,46.122616,11.217017,851
SHAPE01751,46.123425,11.216824,852
SHAPE01751,46.124336,11.216557,853
SHAPE01751,46.124504,11.216431,854
SHAPE01751,46.124638,11.216269,855
SHAPE01751,46.12492,11.215949,856
SHAPE01751,46.12511,11.21577,857
SHAPE01751,46.12528,11.215699,858
SHAPE01751,46.12543,11.215672,859
SHAPE01751,46.12557,11.215696,860
SHAPE01751,46.12575,11.215811,861
SHAPE01751,46.125862,11.215921,862
SHAPE01751,46.125973,11.216157,863
SHAPE01751,46.12608,11.216457,864
SHAPE01751,46.126217,11.216974,865
SHAPE01751,46.126312,11.217293,866
SHAPE01751,46.12641,11.217517,867
SHAPE01751,46.126545,11.217699,868
SHAPE01751,46.127205,11.218224,869
SHAPE01751,46.127785,11.218657,870
SHAPE01751,46.12788,11.218728,871
SHAPE01751,46.12864,11.219129,872
SHAPE01751,46.128906,11.219295,873
SHAPE01751,46.129147,11.219517,874
SHAPE01751,46.129337,11.219828,875
SHAPE01751,46.12946,11.22021,876
SHAPE01751,46.129913,11.221914,877
SHAPE01751,46.130013,11.222279,878
SHAPE01751,46.130142,11.222568,879
SHAPE01751,46.13023,11.222746,880
SHAPE01751,46.13037,11.22295,881
SHAPE01751,46.130566,11.223143,882
SHAPE01751,46.131474,11.223891,883
SHAPE01751,46.131775,11.224047,884
SHAPE01751,46.132854,11.224427,885
SHAPE01751,46.133003,11.224495,886
SHAPE01751,46.133297,11.22463,887
SHAPE01751,46.13368,11.224733,888
SHAPE01751,46.133835,11.22471,889
SHAPE01751,46.13397,11.224618,890
SHAPE01751,46.1341,11.224442,891
SHAPE01751,46.134712,11.223674,892
SHAPE01751,46.135323,11.223008,893
SHAPE01751,46.135677,11.222642,894
SHAPE01751,46.13701,11.221275,895
SHAPE01751,46.13797,11.220235,896
SHAPE01751,46.138184,11.219995,897
SHAPE01751,46.13857,11.21973,898
SHAPE01751,46.138992,11.219552,899
SHAPE01751,46.14056,11.21876,900
SHAPE01751,46.14075,11.218665,901
SHAPE01751,46.14153,11.218318,902
SHAPE01751,46.141685,11.218291,903
SHAPE01751,46.141838,11.218283,904
SHAPE01751,46.14288,11.218354,905
SHAPE01751,46.14303,11.218389,906
SHAPE01751,46.143284,11.218522,907
SHAPE01751,46.14344,11.218588,908
SHAPE01751,46.143433,11.218647,909
SHAPE01751,46.143417,11.218861,910
SHAPE01751,46.143417,11.218861,911
SHAPE01751,46.143433,11.218647,912
SHAPE01751,46.14344,11.218588,913
SHAPE01751,46.143574,11.218645,914
SHAPE01751,46.143913,11.218781,915
SHAPE01751,46.143906,11.218672,916
SHAPE01751,46.143906,11.218444,917
SHAPE01751,46.1439,11.21819,918
SHAPE01751,46.14395,11.217831,919
SHAPE01751,46.14396,11.21771,920
SHAPE01751,46.143948,11.217647,921
SHAPE01751,46.14422,11.21733,922
SHAPE01751,46.14447,11.216925,923
SHAPE01751,46.144676,11.216622,924
SHAPE01751,46.144817,11.216413,925
SHAPE01751,46.14549,11.215536,926
SHAPE01751,46.14608,11.214703,927
SHAPE01751,46.146645,11.213717,928
SHAPE01751,46.146976,11.212891,929
SHAPE01751,46.14735,11.211946,930
SHAPE01751,46.147762,11.210639,931
SHAPE01751,46.148117,11.209293,932
SHAPE01751,46.148277,11.208786,933
SHAPE01751,46.148468,11.208305,934
SHAPE01751,46.148552,11.208099,935
SHAPE01751,46.148735,11.207626,936
SHAPE01751,46.14881,11.207391,937
SHAPE01751,46.148846,11.207168,938
SHAPE01751,46.148922,11.206773,939
SHAPE01751,46.149002,11.206437,940
SHAPE01751,46.149075,11.206453,941
SHAPE01751,46.149143,11.2064,942
SHAPE01751,46.14917,11.206299,943
SHAPE01751,46.14916,11.206221,944
SHAPE01751,46.149124,11.206159,945
SHAPE01751,46.149075,11.206128,946
SHAPE01751,46.149017,11.206135,947
SHAPE01751,46.148975,11.205695,948
SHAPE01751,46.14863,11.204721,949
SHAPE01751,46.148262,11.204035,950
SHAPE01751,46.147667,11.203391,951
SHAPE01751,46.146015,11.201673,952
SHAPE01751,46.14539,11.200977,953
SHAPE01751,46.1448,11.200173,954
SHAPE01751,46.144,11.19916,955
SHAPE01751,46.143806,11.198973,956
SHAPE01751,46.143806,11.198973,957
SHAPE01751,46.143604,11.198782,958
SHAPE01751,46.14298,11.198241,959
SHAPE01751,46.142574,11.197838,960
SHAPE01751,46.1425,11.197716,961
SHAPE01751,46.142464,11.19753,962
SHAPE01751,46.142426,11.197078,963
SHAPE01751,46.14237,11.196862,964
SHAPE01751,46.142273,11.196671,965
SHAPE01751,46.142017,11.19636,966
SHAPE01751,46.141987,11.196332,967
SHAPE01751,46.141758,11.196107,968
SHAPE01751,46.141697,11.195983,969
SHAPE01751,46.141663,11.195868,970
SHAPE01751,46.141663,11.195819,971
SHAPE01751,46.141655,11.195673,972
SHAPE01751,46.14167,11.195598,973
SHAPE01751,46.141697,11.195518,974
SHAPE01751,46.14175,11.195425,975
SHAPE01751,46.141823,11.195404,976
SHAPE01751,46.142296,11.195465,977
SHAPE01751,46.142925,11.195622,978
SHAPE01751,46.14307,11.195605,979
SHAPE01751,46.143173,11.195434,980
SHAPE01751,46.143257,11.195186,981
SHAPE01751,46.143375,11.19509,982
SHAPE01751,46.143635,11.194973,983
SHAPE01751,46.143776,11.19487,984
SHAPE01751,46.143982,11.19476,985
SHAPE01751,46.1442,11.19466,986
SHAPE01751,46.144302,11.19466,987
SHAPE01751,46.144314,11.194332,988
SHAPE01751,46.144344,11.194029,989
SHAPE01751,46.144356,11.193988,990
SHAPE01751,46.14437,11.193939,991
SHAPE01751,46.14454,11.193716,992
SHAPE01751,46.14454,11.193716,993
SHAPE01751,46.144848,11.1933,994
SHAPE01751,46.14491,11.193135,995
SHAPE01751,46.14493,11.193044,996
SHAPE01751,46.145195,11.192213,997
SHAPE01751,46.14525,11.192083,998
SHAPE01751,46.14532,11.191948,999
SHAPE01751,46.14594,11.190923,1000
SHAPE01751,46.14623,11.190445,1001
SHAPE01751,46.14623,11.190445,1002
SHAPE01751,46.146297,11.190333,1003
SHAPE01751,46.146557,11.189903,1004
SHAPE01751,46.146652,11.189793,1005
SHAPE01751,46.146732,11.189723,1006
SHAPE01751,46.146805,11.189668,1007
SHAPE01751,46.14686,11.189631,1008
SHAPE01751,46.147038,11.189518,1009
SHAPE01751,46.147224,11.189376,1010
SHAPE01751,46.147305,11.189279,1011
SHAPE01751,46.147392,11.189138,1012
SHAPE01751,46.14743,11.189047,1013
SHAPE01751,46.147484,11.188918,1014
SHAPE01751,46.14776,11.188133,1015
SHAPE01751,46.147858,11.187953,1016
SHAPE01751,46.14845,11.187385,1017
SHAPE01751,46.14845,11.187385,1018
SHAPE01751,46.147858,11.187953,1019
SHAPE01751,46.14776,11.188133,1020
SHAPE01751,46.147484,11.188918,1021
SHAPE01751,46.14743,11.189047,1022
SHAPE01751,46.147392,11.189138,1023
SHAPE01751,46.147305,11.189279,1024
SHAPE01751,46.147224,11.189376,1025
SHAPE01751,46.147038,11.189518,1026
SHAPE01751,46.14686,11.189631,1027
SHAPE01751,46.146805,11.189668,1028
SHAPE01751,46.146732,11.189723,1029
SHAPE01751,46.146652,11.189793,1030
SHAPE01751,46.146557,11.189903,1031
SHAPE01751,46.146297,11.190333,1032
SHAPE01751,46.14594,11.190923,1033
SHAPE01751,46.14532,11.191948,1034
SHAPE01751,46.14525,11.192083,1035
SHAPE01751,46.145195,11.192213,1036
SHAPE01751,46.14493,11.193044,1037
SHAPE01751,46.14491,11.193135,1038
SHAPE01751,46.144848,11.1933,1039
SHAPE01751,46.14437,11.193939,1040
SHAPE01751,46.144356,11.193988,1041
SHAPE01751,46.144344,11.194029,1042
SHAPE01751,46.144314,11.194332,1043
SHAPE01751,46.144302,11.19466,1044
SHAPE01751,46.144356,11.194749,1045
SHAPE01751,46.14436,11.194806,1046
SHAPE01751,46.14436,11.194905,1047
SHAPE01751,46.14436,11.194986,1048
SHAPE01751,46.14435,11.195103,1049
SHAPE01751,46.144314,11.195313,1050
SHAPE01751,46.144268,11.195527,1051
SHAPE01751,46.144238,11.195706,1052
SHAPE01751,46.144184,11.195858,1053
SHAPE01751,46.144154,11.195963,1054
SHAPE01751,46.14415,11.196024,1055
SHAPE01751,46.144157,11.19611,1056
SHAPE01751,46.14419,11.196224,1057
SHAPE01751,46.14424,11.196357,1058
SHAPE01751,46.144306,11.196483,1059
SHAPE01751,46.14443,11.196632,1060
SHAPE01751,46.144466,11.196713,1061
SHAPE01751,46.14447,11.196805,1062
SHAPE01751,46.14444,11.196889,1063
SHAPE01751,46.144375,11.19698,1064
SHAPE01751,46.144238,11.197101,1065
SHAPE01751,46.144073,11.197197,1066
SHAPE01751,46.14388,11.19725,1067
SHAPE01751,46.143837,11.197285,1068
SHAPE01751,46.143814,11.197327,1069
SHAPE01751,46.143806,11.197379,1070
SHAPE01751,46.143818,11.197452,1071
SHAPE01751,46.143982,11.197701,1072
SHAPE01751,46.14426,11.198084,1073
SHAPE01751,46.14453,11.198438,1074
SHAPE01751,46.14469,11.198781,1075
SHAPE01751,46.144867,11.199315,1076
SHAPE01751,46.14495,11.199727,1077
SHAPE01751,46.14511,11.200267,1078
SHAPE01751,46.145325,11.200762,1079
SHAPE01751,46.14539,11.200977,1080
SHAPE01751,46.146015,11.201673,1081
SHAPE01751,46.147667,11.203391,1082
SHAPE01751,46.148262,11.204035,1083
SHAPE01751,46.14863,11.204721,1084
SHAPE01751,46.148975,11.205695,1085
SHAPE01751,46.149017,11.206135,1086
SHAPE01751,46.148964,11.20619,1087
SHAPE01751,46.14894,11.206279,1088
SHAPE01751,46.148956,11.206371,1089
SHAPE01751,46.149002,11.206437,1090
SHAPE01751,46.148922,11.206773,1091
SHAPE01751,46.148846,11.207168,1092
SHAPE01751,46.14881,11.207391,1093
SHAPE01751,46.148735,11.207626,1094
SHAPE01751,46.148552,11.208099,1095
SHAPE01751,46.148468,11.208305,1096
SHAPE01751,46.148277,11.208786,1097
SHAPE01751,46.148117,11.209293,1098
SHAPE01751,46.147762,11.210639,1099
SHAPE01751,46.14735,11.211946,1100
SHAPE01751,46.146976,11.212891,1101
SHAPE01751,46.146645,11.213717,1102
SHAPE01751,46.14608,11.214703,1103
SHAPE01751,46.14549,11.215536,1104
SHAPE01751,46.144817,11.216413,1105
SHAPE01751,46.144676,11.216622,1106
SHAPE01751,46.14447,11.216925,1107
SHAPE01751,46.14422,11.21733,1108
SHAPE01751,46.143948,11.217647,1109
SHAPE01751,46.14396,11.21771,1110
SHAPE01751,46.14395,11.217831,1111
SHAPE01751,46.1439,11.21819,1112
SHAPE01751,46.143906,11.218444,1113
SHAPE01751,46.143906,11.218672,1114
SHAPE01751,46.143913,11.218781,1115
SHAPE01751,46.144184,11.218917,1116
SHAPE01751,46.14458,11.219205,1117
SHAPE01751,46.14458,11.219205,1118
SHAPE01751,46.144657,11.219254,1119
SHAPE01751,46.14503,11.219471,1120
SHAPE01751,46.145462,11.219722,1121
SHAPE01751,46.14573,11.219872,1122
SHAPE01751,46.145893,11.219921,1123
SHAPE01751,46.145927,11.219928,1124
SHAPE01751,46.14599,11.219938,1125
SHAPE01751,46.14616,11.21994,1126
SHAPE01751,46.146347,11.219925,1127
SHAPE01751,46.146866,11.2199,1128
SHAPE01751,46.14716,11.219831,1129
SHAPE01751,46.14733,11.219695,1130
SHAPE01751,46.147736,11.21938,1131
SHAPE01751,46.147907,11.2193,1132
SHAPE01751,46.148075,11.219267,1133
SHAPE01751,46.148224,11.219264,1134
SHAPE01751,46.148464,11.219357,1135
SHAPE01751,46.14862,11.219467,1136
SHAPE01751,46.148804,11.21964,1137
SHAPE01751,46.14896,11.21987,1138
SHAPE01751,46.149094,11.220144,1139
SHAPE01751,46.149197,11.220437,1140
SHAPE01751,46.149536,11.221431,1141
SHAPE01751,46.149586,11.221549,1142
SHAPE01751,46.149586,11.221549,1143
SHAPE01751,46.149708,11.221838,1144
SHAPE01751,46.14985,11.222029,1145
SHAPE01751,46.149918,11.222123,1146
SHAPE01751,46.150208,11.22253,1147
SHAPE01751,46.15033,11.222711,1148
SHAPE01751,46.15049,11.222959,1149
SHAPE01751,46.15084,11.2237,1150
SHAPE01751,46.150852,11.223723,1151
SHAPE01751,46.15104,11.224086,1152
SHAPE01751,46.151054,11.224113,1153
SHAPE01751,46.151226,11.224355,1154
SHAPE01751,46.151432,11.224617,1155
SHAPE01751,46.153004,11.226361,1156
SHAPE01751,46.153484,11.226943,1157
SHAPE01751,46.153576,11.227073,1158
SHAPE01751,46.15369,11.227236,1159
SHAPE01751,46.154068,11.228209,1160
SHAPE01751,46.154346,11.228719,1161
SHAPE01751,46.154457,11.228869,1162
SHAPE01751,46.15496,11.229537,1163
SHAPE01751,46.155273,11.229845,1164
SHAPE01751,46.155754,11.230319,1165
SHAPE01751,46.156063,11.230527,1166
SHAPE01751,46.156082,11.230515,1167
SHAPE01751,46.156082,11.230515,1168
SHAPE01751,46.156063,11.230527,1169
SHAPE01751,46.15715,11.231264,1170
SHAPE01751,46.157448,11.231468,1171
SHAPE01751,46.15823,11.232042,1172
SHAPE01751,46.15851,11.23232,1173
SHAPE01751,46.158684,11.232539,1174
SHAPE01751,46.159004,11.232963,1175
SHAPE01751,46.159054,11.233024,1176
SHAPE01751,46.159054,11.233024,1177
SHAPE01751,46.159256,11.233282,1178
SHAPE01751,46.159275,11.233309,1179
SHAPE01751,46.159492,11.233587,1180
SHAPE01751,46.160004,11.234201,1181
SHAPE01751,46.16019,11.234372,1182
SHAPE01751,46.160217,11.234412,1183
SHAPE01751,46.16025,11.234469,1184
SHAPE01751,46.160355,11.2347,1185
SHAPE01751,46.16042,11.234932,1186
SHAPE01751,46.1605,11.235595,1187
SHAPE01751,46.160545,11.235929,1188
SHAPE01751,46.16057,11.236309,1189
SHAPE01751,46.16053,11.236637,1190
SHAPE01751,46.16043,11.236857,1191
SHAPE01751,46.16024,11.237169,1192
SHAPE01751,46.16019,11.237304,1193
SHAPE01751,46.160175,11.237454,1194
SHAPE01751,46.1602,11.237641,1195
SHAPE01751,46.160267,11.23796,1196
SHAPE01751,46.16034,11.238278,1197
SHAPE01751,46.16039,11.238507,1198
SHAPE01751,46.160442,11.238639,1199
SHAPE01751,46.160522,11.238769,1200
SHAPE01751,46.160606,11.238845,1201
SHAPE01751,46.160973,11.23906,1202
SHAPE01751,46.161175,11.23922,1203
SHAPE01751,46.161335,11.239367,1204
SHAPE01751,46.161762,11.239905,1205
SHAPE01751,46.161972,11.240125,1206
SHAPE01751,46.162815,11.240935,1207
SHAPE01751,46.162884,11.240981,1208
SHAPE01751,46.162884,11.240981,1209
SHAPE01751,46.1631,11.241129,1210
SHAPE01751,46.163654,11.241508,1211
SHAPE01751,46.164158,11.241956,1212
SHAPE01751,46.164345,11.242204,1213
SHAPE01751,46.164833,11.243023,1214
SHAPE01751,46.164925,11.243095,1215
SHAPE01751,46.165184,11.243298,1216
SHAPE01751,46.16568,11.243642,1217
SHAPE01751,46.165844,11.243715,1218
SHAPE01751,46.16615,11.243852,1219
SHAPE01751,46.166214,11.243896,1220
SHAPE01751,46.166214,11.243896,1221
SHAPE01751,46.16631,11.243965,1222
SHAPE01751,46.166576,11.244223,1223
SHAPE01751,46.166695,11.244462,1224
SHAPE01751,46.166904,11.245121,1225
SHAPE01751,46.16706,11.24551,1226
SHAPE01751,46.167347,11.24629,1227
SHAPE01751,46.16752,11.246688,1228
SHAPE01751,46.167694,11.246906,1229
SHAPE01751,46.167866,11.247056,1230
SHAPE01751,46.167988,11.247081,1231
SHAPE01751,46.168068,11.247097,1232
SHAPE01751,46.168247,11.247123,1233
SHAPE01751,46.16924,11.247268,1234
SHAPE01751,46.169334,11.247244,1235
SHAPE01751,46.169853,11.246986,1236
SHAPE01751,46.169956,11.246953,1237
SHAPE01751,46.170048,11.246953,1238
SHAPE01751,46.17029,11.247004,1239
SHAPE01751,46.17078,11.247177,1240
SHAPE01751,46.17078,11.247177,1241
SHAPE01751,46.170837,11.24718,1242
SHAPE01751,46.171013,11.247168,1243
SHAPE01751,46.1712,11.247116,1244
SHAPE01751,46.17144,11.246913,1245
SHAPE01751,46.171597,11.246776,1246
SHAPE01751,46.171753,11.246719,1247
SHAPE01751,46.171906,11.246729,1248
SHAPE01751,46.17206,11.246793,1249
SHAPE01751,46.17218,11.246924,1250
SHAPE01751,46.172276,11.247089,1251
SHAPE01751,46.17238,11.247313,1252
SHAPE01751,46.172485,11.247575,1253
SHAPE01751,46.172554,11.247736,1254
SHAPE01751,46.1727,11.248111,1255
SHAPE01751,46.172775,11.248256,1256
SHAPE01751,46.1728,11.248302,1257
SHAPE01751,46.17292,11.248444,1258
SHAPE01751,46.172993,11.248479,1259
SHAPE01751,46.173054,11.24848,1260
SHAPE01751,46.173157,11.248474,1261
SHAPE01751,46.173286,11.248425,1262
SHAPE01751,46.173485,11.248322,1263
SHAPE01751,46.17386,11.248089,1264
SHAPE01751,46.174194,11.247884,1265
SHAPE01751,46.174404,11.247856,1266
SHAPE01751,46.17455,11.247944,1267
SHAPE01751,46.174652,11.248027,1268
SHAPE01751,46.174732,11.248165,1269
SHAPE01751,46.17483,11.248495,1270
SHAPE01751,46.17488,11.248854,1271
SHAPE01751,46.174946,11.249267,1272
SHAPE01751,46.17506,11.249994,1273
SHAPE01751,46.17511,11.25044,1274
SHAPE01751,46.17521,11.250871,1275
SHAPE01751,46.17531,11.251046,1276
SHAPE01751,46.17545,11.251199,1277
SHAPE01751,46.175552,11.251243,1278
SHAPE01751,46.175663,11.251248,1279
SHAPE01751,46.17575,11.251245,1280
SHAPE01751,46.175873,11.25119,1281
SHAPE01751,46.176155,11.250899,1282
SHAPE01751,46.176273,11.250826,1283
SHAPE01751,46.176422,11.250759,1284
SHAPE01751,46.176598,11.250754,1285
SHAPE01751,46.17671,11.250791,1286
SHAPE01751,46.176857,11.250872,1287
SHAPE01751,46.17714,11.251174,1288
SHAPE01751,46.177475,11.251568,1289
SHAPE01751,46.17811,11.252328,1290
SHAPE01751,46.178665,11.253033,1291
SHAPE01751,46.178825,11.253233,1292
SHAPE01751,46.179176,11.253676,1293
SHAPE01751,46.17976,11.254502,1294
SHAPE01751,46.179974,11.254971,1295
SHAPE01751,46.180065,11.255547,1296
SHAPE01751,46.180058,11.255905,1297
SHAPE01751,46.18002,11.256198,1298
SHAPE01751,46.179882,11.256657,1299
SHAPE01751,46.17982,11.257328,1300
SHAPE01751,46.179993,11.258019,1301
SHAPE01751,46.180054,11.257982,1302
SHAPE01751,46.180054,11.257982,1303
SHAPE01751,46.179993,11.258019,1304
SHAPE01751,46.18009,11.258215,1305
SHAPE01751,46.180187,11.258505,1306
SHAPE01751,46.18054,11.25946,1307
SHAPE01751,46.18085,11.259917,1308
SHAPE01751,46.180923,11.260089,1309
SHAPE01751,46.18097,11.260317,1310
SHAPE01751,46.180943,11.260583,1311
SHAPE01751,46.180428,11.262395,1312
SHAPE01751,46.180393,11.262697,1313
SHAPE01751,46.18039,11.26291,1314
SHAPE01751,46.18043,11.263103,1315
SHAPE01751,46.180553,11.263253,1316
SHAPE01751,46.180927,11.263493,1317
SHAPE01751,46.180954,11.263509,1318
SHAPE01751,46.180992,11.263536,1319
SHAPE01751,46.18124,11.263602,1320
SHAPE01751,46.181465,11.26355,1321
SHAPE01751,46.181625,11.263452,1322
SHAPE01751,46.181713,11.263364,1323
SHAPE01751,46.181858,11.263103,1324
SHAPE01751,46.181984,11.262662,1325
SHAPE01751,46.182137,11.262225,1326
SHAPE01751,46.182247,11.262055,1327
SHAPE01751,46.18245,11.261923,1328
SHAPE01751,46.182636,11.261872,1329
SHAPE01751,46.182823,11.261798,1330
SHAPE01751,46.182983,11.261686,1331
SHAPE01751,46.183117,11.261509,1332
SHAPE01751,46.18318,11.261375,1333
SHAPE01751,46.183224,11.261182,1334
SHAPE01751,46.183216,11.26094,1335
SHAPE01751,46.18318,11.260544,1336
SHAPE01751,46.18322,11.259496,1337
SHAPE01751,46.18322,11.25932,1338
SHAPE01751,46.183243,11.258894,1339
SHAPE01751,46.18326,11.258772,1340
SHAPE01751,46.183308,11.258603,1341
SHAPE01751,46.183388,11.258448,1342
SHAPE01751,46.183525,11.258309,1343
SHAPE01751,46.183704,11.2582,1344
SHAPE01751,46.183846,11.25809,1345
SHAPE01751,46.183903,11.257957,1346
SHAPE01751,46.18393,11.257792,1347
SHAPE01751,46.183945,11.257619,1348
SHAPE01751,46.183983,11.25737,1349
SHAPE01751,46.184063,11.257151,1350
SHAPE01751,46.184155,11.25703,1351
SHAPE01751,46.18428,11.256928,1352
SHAPE01751,46.184387,11.25687,1353
SHAPE01751,46.18468,11.256731,1354
SHAPE01751,46.185028,11.256561,1355
SHAPE01751,46.185207,11.256582,1356
SHAPE01751,46.185215,11.256583,1357
SHAPE01751,46.185425,11.256745,1358
SHAPE01751,46.185616,11.256968,1359
SHAPE01751,46.185726,11.257097,1360
SHAPE01751,46.18594,11.257267,1361
SHAPE01751,46.186108,11.257339,1362
SHAPE01751,46.18625,11.257465,1363
SHAPE01751,46.186474,11.257873,1364
SHAPE01751,46.186584,11.258049,1365
SHAPE01751,46.186676,11.258136,1366
SHAPE01751,46.186756,11.258169,1367
SHAPE01751,46.186863,11.2582,1368
SHAPE01751,46.187046,11.258269,1369
SHAPE01751,46.18735,11.258343,1370
SHAPE01751,46.187416,11.258371,1371
SHAPE01751,46.187458,11.258392,1372
SHAPE01751,46.187458,11.258392,1373
SHAPE01751,46.187553,11.258442,1374
SHAPE01751,46.187653,11.258529,1375
SHAPE01751,46.187912,11.258866,1376
SHAPE01751,46.18794,11.25889,1377
SHAPE01751,46.18806,11.258944,1378
SHAPE01751,46.188232,11.258928,1379
SHAPE01751,46.188435,11.258842,1380
SHAPE01751,46.188576,11.258755,1381
SHAPE01751,46.188866,11.258435,1382
SHAPE01751,46.189102,11.258297,1383
SHAPE01751,46.18939,11.258324,1384
SHAPE01751,46.18958,11.258342,1385
SHAPE01751,46.189682,11.258358,1386
SHAPE01751,46.190178,11.258458,1387
SHAPE01751,46.19117,11.258636,1388
SHAPE01751,46.19129,11.258687,1389
SHAPE01751,46.19138,11.258759,1390
SHAPE01751,46.191498,11.25892,1391
SHAPE01751,46.19151,11.25894,1392
SHAPE01751,46.1916,11.259121,1393
SHAPE01751,46.19175,11.259425,1394
SHAPE01751,46.19178,11.259489,1395
SHAPE01751,46.191853,11.259613,1396
SHAPE01751,46.191853,11.259613,1397
SHAPE01751,46.191956,11.259797,1398
SHAPE01751,46.192284,11.260079,1399
SHAPE01751,46.19266,11.260342,1400
SHAPE01751,46.192745,11.260375,1401
SHAPE01751,46.19285,11.260387,1402
SHAPE01751,46.19297,11.260358,1403
SHAPE01751,46.193073,11.260289,1404
SHAPE01751,46.19325,11.2601,1405
SHAPE01751,46.193348,11.259836,1406
SHAPE01751,46.193447,11.259307,1407
SHAPE01751,46.19361,11.25905,1408
SHAPE01751,46.193707,11.258932,1409
SHAPE01751,46.193848,11.258843,1410
SHAPE01751,46.194027,11.258831,1411
SHAPE01751,46.19498,11.258771,1412
SHAPE01751,46.19565,11.258701,1413
SHAPE01751,46.19602,11.258608,1414
SHAPE01751,46.196163,11.258583,1415
SHAPE01751,46.196163,11.258583,1416
SHAPE01751,46.196198,11.258577,1417
SHAPE01751,46.196396,11.258543,1418
SHAPE01751,46.196815,11.258458,1419
SHAPE01751,46.197823,11.258351,1420
SHAPE01751,46.197983,11.258327,1421
SHAPE01751,46.19814,11.258327,1422
SHAPE01751,46.198536,11.258392,1423
SHAPE01751,46.19874,11.258433,1424
SHAPE01751,46.198914,11.25849,1425
SHAPE01751,46.199028,11.258567,1426
SHAPE01751,46.19912,11.258666,1427
SHAPE01751,46.199272,11.258893,1428
SHAPE01751,46.199356,11.259157,1429
SHAPE01751,46.199383,11.259294,1430
SHAPE01751,46.199406,11.259417,1431
SHAPE01751,46.199398,11.259965,1432
SHAPE01751,46.19936,11.261893,1433
SHAPE01751,46.199352,11.262275,1434
SHAPE01751,46.199333,11.262592,1435
SHAPE01751,46.199284,11.262901,1436
SHAPE01751,46.19925,11.262973,1437
SHAPE01751,46.199146,11.263205,1438
SHAPE01751,46.198963,11.263527,1439
SHAPE01751,46.198776,11.263966,1440
SHAPE01751,46.198723,11.264297,1441
SHAPE01751,46.198677,11.264884,1442
SHAPE01751,46.198605,11.2657,1443
SHAPE01751,46.198532,11.266555,1444
SHAPE01751,46.198578,11.266987,1445
SHAPE01751,46.198727,11.267397,1446
SHAPE01751,46.199265,11.2688,1447
SHAPE01751,46.199375,11.269182,1448
SHAPE01751,46.199432,11.269528,1449
SHAPE01751,46.19954,11.270274,1450
SHAPE01751,46.19961,11.270947,1451
SHAPE01751,46.199696,11.27169,1452
SHAPE01751,46.199673,11.272149,1453
SHAPE01751,46.199547,11.272787,1454
SHAPE01751,46.19941,11.273203,1455
SHAPE01751,46.19933,11.273532,1456
SHAPE01751,46.199356,11.273844,1457
SHAPE01751,46.19947,11.274133,1458
SHAPE01751,46.199615,11.274255,1459
SHAPE01751,46.199768,11.274343,1460
SHAPE01751,46.200226,11.27455,1461
SHAPE01751,46.200626,11.274774,1462
SHAPE01751,46.200787,11.274896,1463
SHAPE01751,46.20092,11.275013,1464
SHAPE01751,46.201042,11.275203,1465
SHAPE01751,46.201347,11.275988,1466
SHAPE01751,46.202015,11.276927,1467
SHAPE01751,46.202377,11.278257,1468
SHAPE01751,46.20263,11.278706,1469
SHAPE01751,46.203285,11.279208,1470
SHAPE01751,46.203487,11.279705,1471
SHAPE01751,46.20367,11.28024,1472
SHAPE01751,46.203953,11.280654,1473
SHAPE01751,46.20419,11.280832,1474
SHAPE01751,46.20484,11.281243,1475
SHAPE01751,46.20499,11.281432,1476
SHAPE01751,46.205082,11.281631,1477
SHAPE01751,46.20514,11.28189,1478
SHAPE01751,46.20514,11.282231,1479
SHAPE01751,46.20509,11.282476,1480
SHAPE01751,46.2049,11.283497,1481
SHAPE01751,46.20481,11.283948,1482
SHAPE01751,46.204594,11.28449,1483
SHAPE01751,46.203876,11.286191,1484
SHAPE01751,46.203617,11.286875,1485
SHAPE01751,46.20359,11.287023,1486
SHAPE01751,46.203575,11.287187,1487
SHAPE01751,46.203594,11.287358,1488
SHAPE01751,46.203617,11.287466,1489
SHAPE01751,46.203663,11.287577,1490
SHAPE01751,46.203735,11.287674,1491
SHAPE01751,46.203815,11.287739,1492
SHAPE01751,46.20389,11.287778,1493
SHAPE01751,46.20399,11.287805,1494
SHAPE01751,46.20407,11.287795,1495
SHAPE01751,46.204144,11.287764,1496
SHAPE01751,46.204285,11.287638,1497
SHAPE01751,46.20465,11.287216,1498
SHAPE01751,46.20536,11.286539,1499
SHAPE01751,46.205505,11.286368,1500
SHAPE01751,46.205635,11.286219,1501
SHAPE01751,46.20597,11.28598,1502
SHAPE01751,46.206604,11.285525,1503
SHAPE01751,46.206787,11.285401,1504
SHAPE01751,46.207016,11.285262,1505
SHAPE01751,46.20723,11.285222,1506
SHAPE01751,46.20734,11.285259,1507
SHAPE01751,46.207443,11.285336,1508
SHAPE01751,46.207542,11.285474,1509
SHAPE01751,46.207623,11.285665,1510
SHAPE01751,46.207703,11.28639,1511
SHAPE01751,46.20787,11.287017,1512
SHAPE01751,46.20778,11.286821,1513
SHAPE01751,46.20778,11.286821,1514
SHAPE01751,46.20787,11.287017,1515
SHAPE01751,46.208,11.287511,1516
SHAPE01751,46.208176,11.288281,1517
SHAPE01751,46.20842,11.28904,1518
SHAPE01751,46.208496,11.289415,1519
SHAPE01751,46.208534,11.289786,1520
SHAPE01751,46.2086,11.290329,1521
SHAPE01751,46.208702,11.290708,1522
SHAPE01751,46.209034,11.291289,1523
SHAPE01751,46.209366,11.291849,1524
SHAPE01751,46.20954,11.292254,1525
SHAPE01751,46.209633,11.292766,1526
SHAPE01751,46.20963,11.293412,1527
SHAPE01751,46.209785,11.294618,1528
SHAPE01751,46.2099,11.295287,1529
SHAPE01751,46.21003,11.29565,1530
SHAPE01751,46.210217,11.295971,1531
SHAPE01751,46.210358,11.296215,1532
SHAPE01751,46.211002,11.297209,1533
SHAPE01751,46.21112,11.297501,1534
SHAPE01751,46.211185,11.298273,1535
SHAPE01751,46.211227,11.298676,1536
SHAPE01751,46.21129,11.298816,1537
SHAPE01751,46.211388,11.298917,1538
SHAPE01751,46.21222,11.299166,1539
SHAPE01751,46.21256,11.29932,1540
SHAPE01751,46.21289,11.299569,1541
SHAPE01751,46.21312,11.299833,1542
SHAPE01751,46.21377,11.30064,1543
SHAPE01751,46.214012,11.300898,1544
SHAPE01751,46.214058,11.301148,1545
SHAPE01751,46.214134,11.301627,1546
SHAPE01751,46.21423,11.301987,1547
SHAPE01751,46.214382,11.302222,1548
SHAPE01751,46.21454,11.302359,1549
SHAPE01751,46.21543,11.302615,1550
SHAPE01751,46.215664,11.302745,1551
SHAPE01751,46.215836,11.302917,1552
SHAPE01751,46.21663,11.304094,1553
SHAPE01751,46.217457,11.304859,1554
SHAPE01751,46.217686,11.305078,1555
SHAPE01751,46.217834,11.305209,1556
SHAPE01751,46.217834,11.305209,1557
SHAPE01751,46.218037,11.305384,1558
SHAPE01751,46.218353,11.305628,1559
SHAPE01751,46.21898,11.30614,1560
SHAPE01751,46.219116,11.306324,1561
SHAPE01751,46.21921,11.306568,1562
SHAPE01751,46.21926,11.306912,1563
SHAPE01751,46.21925,11.307064,1564
SHAPE01751,46.219208,11.307256,1565
SHAPE01751,46.21914,11.307429,1566
SHAPE01751,46.21874,11.308388,1567
SHAPE01751,46.21864,11.308615,1568
SHAPE01751,46.21851,11.308814,1569
SHAPE01751,46.218307,11.309023,1570
SHAPE01751,46.217636,11.309755,1571
SHAPE01751,46.217075,11.310555,1572
SHAPE01751,46.21688,11.310815,1573
SHAPE01751,46.216583,11.311067,1574
SHAPE01751,46.216316,11.311235,1575
SHAPE01751,46.214718,11.312101,1576
SHAPE01751,46.21289,11.313396,1577
SHAPE01751,46.21248,11.313688,1578
SHAPE01751,46.212242,11.313911,1579
SHAPE01751,46.212166,11.314011,1580
SHAPE01751,46.21191,11.314531,1581
SHAPE01751,46.211823,11.314773,1582
SHAPE01751,46.21179,11.314956,1583
SHAPE01751,46.211777,11.315191,1584
SHAPE01751,46.211792,11.315379,1585
SHAPE01751,46.211823,11.315561,1586
SHAPE01751,46.21189,11.31574,1587
SHAPE01751,46.212456,11.316521,1588
SHAPE01751,46.212574,11.31669,1589
SHAPE01751,46.21267,11.316879,1590
SHAPE01751,46.21271,11.317079,1591
SHAPE01751,46.21268,11.317327,1592
SHAPE01751,46.21256,11.317882,1593
SHAPE01751,46.212578,11.318022,1594
SHAPE01751,46.21265,11.318132,1595
SHAPE01751,46.212753,11.318187,1596
SHAPE01751,46.212845,11.318161,1597
SHAPE01751,46.213314,11.31789,1598
SHAPE01751,46.213997,11.317546,1599
SHAPE01751,46.214592,11.317208,1600
SHAPE01751,46.215473,11.316931,1601
SHAPE01751,46.216167,11.316572,1602
SHAPE01751,46.216324,11.316532,1603
SHAPE01751,46.216473,11.316542,1604
SHAPE01751,46.218685,11.316937,1605
SHAPE01751,46.218777,11.316963,1606
SHAPE01751,46.21887,11.31695,1607
SHAPE01751,46.218967,11.316908,1608
SHAPE01751,46.21908,11.316797,1609
SHAPE01751,46.22011,11.315772,1610
SHAPE01751,46.221207,11.314934,1611
SHAPE01751,46.221413,11.31477,1612
SHAPE01751,46.221413,11.31477,1613
SHAPE01751,46.221992,11.314312,1614
SHAPE01751,46.22209,11.314241,1615
SHAPE01751,46.222256,11.314112,1616
SHAPE01751,46.222317,11.314065,1617
SHAPE01751,46.222366,11.314003,1618
SHAPE01751,46.22246,11.313884,1619
SHAPE01751,46.222553,11.31368,1620
SHAPE01751,46.22256,11.313665,1621
SHAPE01751,46.223083,11.312636,1622
SHAPE01751,46.223186,11.312523,1623
SHAPE01751,46.223293,11.312458,1624
SHAPE01751,46.22341,11.312418,1625
SHAPE01751,46.223892,11.312412,1626
SHAPE01751,46.223892,11.312412,1627
SHAPE01751,46.22406,11.31241,1628
SHAPE01751,46.224083,11.312442,1629
SHAPE01751,46.22455,11.312446,1630
SHAPE01751,46.2247,11.312487,1631
SHAPE01751,46.225136,11.312708,1632
SHAPE01751,46.225285,11.312774,1633
SHAPE01751,46.225544,11.31289,1634
SHAPE01751,46.226006,11.313007,1635
SHAPE01751,46.22625,11.312993,1636
SHAPE01751,46.226665,11.312886,1637
SHAPE01751,46.227066,11.312899,1638
SHAPE01751,46.227924,11.313008,1639
SHAPE01751,46.22807,11.313045,1640
SHAPE01751,46.22821,11.313128,1641
SHAPE01751,46.22833,11.313282,1642
SHAPE01751,46.228428,11.313485,1643
SHAPE01751,46.228695,11.314192,1644
SHAPE01751,46.228897,11.31474,1645
SHAPE01751,46.228973,11.315158,1646
SHAPE01751,46.228905,11.31578,1647
SHAPE01751,46.228817,11.316195,1648
SHAPE01751,46.228436,11.31802,1649
SHAPE01751,46.228252,11.318881,1650
SHAPE01751,46.22823,11.319331,1651
SHAPE01751,46.22827,11.319515,1652
SHAPE01751,46.228348,11.319675,1653
SHAPE01751,46.22852,11.319851,1654
SHAPE01751,46.228638,11.319907,1655
SHAPE01751,46.228786,11.319937,1656
SHAPE01751,46.228962,11.319888,1657
SHAPE01751,46.229973,11.319541,1658
SHAPE01751,46.230232,11.319422,1659
SHAPE01751,46.230858,11.319017,1660
SHAPE01751,46.23101,11.319002,1661
SHAPE01751,46.231052,11.319024,1662
SHAPE01751,46.231052,11.319024,1663
SHAPE01751,46.231148,11.319073,1664
SHAPE01751,46.23126,11.319193,1665
SHAPE01751,46.231335,11.31935,1666
SHAPE01751,46.231388,11.319495,1667
SHAPE01751,46.23143,11.319624,1668
SHAPE01751,46.231495,11.319827,1669
SHAPE01751,46.231586,11.320005,1670
SHAPE01751,46.231693,11.320158,1671
SHAPE01751,46.2319,11.320421,1672
SHAPE01751,46.23213,11.32072,1673
SHAPE01751,46.232285,11.321156,1674
SHAPE01751,46.232555,11.321898,1675
SHAPE01751,46.232677,11.32238,1676
SHAPE01751,46.232834,11.323405,1677
SHAPE01751,46.232967,11.324288,1678
SHAPE01751,46.232906,11.324915,1679
SHAPE01751,46.232788,11.325408,1680
SHAPE01751,46.23278,11.325582,1681
SHAPE01751,46.23282,11.32569,1682
SHAPE01751,46.232857,11.325757,1683
SHAPE01751,46.232933,11.325825,1684
SHAPE01751,46.232998,11.32586,1685
SHAPE01751,46.233124,11.32585,1686
SHAPE01751,46.2333,11.32573,1687
SHAPE01751,46.23357,11.325544,1688
SHAPE01751,46.233833,11.325345,1689
SHAPE01751,46.233948,11.325151,1690
SHAPE01751,46.234062,11.324905,1691
SHAPE01751,46.23424,11.324614,1692
SHAPE01751,46.234608,11.324214,1693
SHAPE01751,46.234818,11.323997,1694
SHAPE01751,46.235035,11.323815,1695
SHAPE01751,46.23525,11.323733,1696
SHAPE01751,46.235558,11.323726,1697
SHAPE01751,46.235912,11.323727,1698
SHAPE01751,46.236137,11.32373,1699
SHAPE01751,46.236362,11.323758,1700
SHAPE01751,46.23648,11.323803,1701
SHAPE01751,46.23657,11.323867,1702
SHAPE01751,46.236942,11.324209,1703
SHAPE01751,46.237103,11.32432,1704
SHAPE01751,46.237164,11.324353,1705
SHAPE01751,46.238632,11.324903,1706
SHAPE01751,46.23884,11.324911,1707
SHAPE01751,46.239063,11.324838,1708
SHAPE01751,46.239418,11.324744,1709
SHAPE01751,46.23946,11.324734,1710
SHAPE01751,46.23978,11.32465,1711
SHAPE01751,46.23992,11.324668,1712
SHAPE01751,46.23992,11.324668,1713
SHAPE01751,46.23999,11.324677,1714
SHAPE01751,46.2401,11.324693,1715
SHAPE01751,46.240486,11.324842,1716
SHAPE01751,46.240696,11.324924,1717
SHAPE01751,46.240864,11.325048,1718
SHAPE01751,46.240986,11.325187,1719
SHAPE01751,46.24109,11.325404,1720
SHAPE01751,46.241207,11.325948,1721
SHAPE01751,46.241302,11.326153,1722
SHAPE01751,46.24138,11.326277,1723
SHAPE01751,46.241848,11.326632,1724
SHAPE01751,46.241978,11.326864,1725
SHAPE01751,46.24225,11.327498,1726
SHAPE01751,46.24255,11.327859,1727
SHAPE01751,46.24269,11.32802,1728
SHAPE01751,46.242817,11.328197,1729
SHAPE01751,46.242867,11.328433,1730
SHAPE01751,46.24287,11.328855,1731
SHAPE01751,46.242886,11.329121,1732
SHAPE01751,46.24297,11.329404,1733
SHAPE01751,46.243076,11.329622,1734
SHAPE01751,46.243183,11.329893,1735
SHAPE01751,46.2434,11.330592,1736
SHAPE01751,46.243526,11.330905,1737
SHAPE01751,46.24362,11.331088,1738
SHAPE01751,46.24371,11.331162,1739
SHAPE01751,46.243828,11.331199,1740
SHAPE01751,46.24392,11.331189,1741
SHAPE01751,46.244236,11.331105,1742
SHAPE01751,46.244423,11.331087,1743
SHAPE01751,46.244526,11.331123,1744
SHAPE01751,46.24471,11.331244,1745
SHAPE01751,46.24509,11.331614,1746
SHAPE01751,46.245255,11.331743,1747
SHAPE01751,46.245827,11.332083,1748
SHAPE01751,46.246304,11.332429,1749
SHAPE01751,46.246628,11.332549,1750
SHAPE01751,46.246742,11.332577,1751
SHAPE01751,46.246742,11.332577,1752
SHAPE01751,46.246964,11.332632,1753
SHAPE01751,46.24703,11.332652,1754
SHAPE01751,46.24747,11.33275,1755
SHAPE01751,46.247555,11.332802,1756
SHAPE01751,46.247635,11.332866,1757
SHAPE01751,46.247746,11.333015,1758
SHAPE01751,46.24783,11.333231,1759
SHAPE01751,46.247868,11.333487,1760
SHAPE01751,46.247852,11.333634,1761
SHAPE01751,46.24783,11.333782,1762
SHAPE01751,46.247585,11.334641,1763
SHAPE01751,46.247486,11.334991,1764
SHAPE01751,46.247417,11.335371,1765
SHAPE01751,46.247437,11.335582,1766
SHAPE01751,46.247547,11.33579,1767
SHAPE01751,46.24771,11.33598,1768
SHAPE01751,46.248455,11.336908,1769
SHAPE01751,46.24856,11.337074,1770
SHAPE01751,46.24864,11.337276,1771
SHAPE01751,46.248653,11.337437,1772
SHAPE01751,46.248634,11.337583,1773
SHAPE01751,46.248554,11.337732,1774
SHAPE01751,46.24843,11.337777,1775
SHAPE01751,46.24789,11.337967,1776
SHAPE01751,46.24776,11.338031,1777
SHAPE01751,46.247616,11.338196,1778
SHAPE01751,46.24749,11.338344,1779
SHAPE01751,46.24737,11.338411,1780
SHAPE01751,46.247215,11.338412,1781
SHAPE01751,46.24703,11.338313,1782
SHAPE01751,46.246864,11.338277,1783
SHAPE01751,46.24669,11.338312,1784
SHAPE01751,46.24655,11.3384,1785
SHAPE01751,46.245518,11.339274,1786
SHAPE01751,46.245354,11.339411,1787
SHAPE01751,46.245167,11.339642,1788
SHAPE01751,46.244865,11.340134,1789
SHAPE01751,46.24473,11.340376,1790
SHAPE01751,46.24456,11.340611,1791
SHAPE01751,46.244396,11.340721,1792
SHAPE01751,46.244183,11.340804,1793
SHAPE01751,46.24382,11.340906,1794
SHAPE01751,46.24338,11.341343,1795
SHAPE01751,46.243248,11.341508,1796
SHAPE01751,46.242786,11.342086,1797
SHAPE01751,46.24268,11.342253,1798
SHAPE01751,46.242603,11.342503,1799
SHAPE01751,46.242596,11.342668,1800
SHAPE01751,46.24262,11.342908,1801
SHAPE01751,46.242645,11.343019,1802
SHAPE01751,46.242683,11.343116,1803
SHAPE01751,46.24282,11.343445,1804
SHAPE01751,46.242954,11.343819,1805
SHAPE01751,46.243042,11.344012,1806
SHAPE01751,46.243122,11.344131,1807
SHAPE01751,46.243183,11.344205,1808
SHAPE01751,46.24335,11.344305,1809
SHAPE01751,46.24351,11.344296,1810
SHAPE01751,46.243706,11.344203,1811
SHAPE01751,46.243896,11.344062,1812
SHAPE01751,46.24446,11.343745,1813
SHAPE01751,46.245106,11.343306,1814
SHAPE01751,46.245472,11.34309,1815
SHAPE01751,46.24569,11.343043,1816
SHAPE01751,46.246468,11.343122,1817
SHAPE01751,46.24757,11.342999,1818
SHAPE01751,46.248062,11.342941,1819
SHAPE01751,46.24829,11.34294,1820
SHAPE01751,46.248413,11.342999,1821
SHAPE01751,46.248547,11.343049,1822
SHAPE01751,46.248623,11.343074,1823
SHAPE01751,46.249443,11.343391,1824
SHAPE01751,46.249844,11.34366,1825
SHAPE01751,46.250015,11.343864,1826
SHAPE01751,46.250183,11.344113,1827
SHAPE01751,46.250336,11.344368,1828
SHAPE01751,46.250355,11.344395,1829
SHAPE01751,46.25041,11.344517,1830
SHAPE01751,46.25041,11.344517,1831
SHAPE01751,46.250603,11.344981,1832
SHAPE01751,46.250748,11.345412,1833
SHAPE01751,46.25078,11.345821,1834
SHAPE01751,46.25078,11.346075,1835
SHAPE01751,46.250755,11.346473,1836
SHAPE01751,46.250736,11.347214,1837
SHAPE01751,46.25076,11.347539,1838
SHAPE01751,46.250813,11.347809,1839
SHAPE01751,46.250885,11.348026,1840
SHAPE01751,46.250977,11.348223,1841
SHAPE01751,46.251072,11.348374,1842
SHAPE01751,46.25119,11.348519,1843
SHAPE01751,46.251312,11.348643,1844
SHAPE01751,46.25145,11.348739,1845
SHAPE01751,46.2516,11.348796,1846
SHAPE01751,46.251743,11.348832,1847
SHAPE01751,46.252514,11.348804,1848
SHAPE01751,46.252834,11.348824,1849
SHAPE01751,46.253304,11.348865,1850
SHAPE01751,46.253582,11.349033,1851
SHAPE01751,46.253998,11.349327,1852
SHAPE01751,46.254208,11.349482,1853
SHAPE01751,46.254333,11.349523,1854
SHAPE01751,46.254463,11.349524,1855
SHAPE01751,46.25494,11.349497,1856
SHAPE01751,46.255108,11.349548,1857
SHAPE01751,46.25526,11.349617,1858
SHAPE01751,46.25578,11.35004,1859
SHAPE01751,46.256264,11.350465,1860
SHAPE01751,46.25665,11.350939,1861
SHAPE01751,46.257107,11.351557,1862
SHAPE01751,46.25751,11.351849,1863
SHAPE01751,46.25762,11.351972,1864
SHAPE01751,46.25771,11.35214,1865
SHAPE01751,46.257748,11.352378,1866
SHAPE01751,46.25775,11.352677,1867
SHAPE01751,46.257717,11.353072,1868
SHAPE01751,46.257736,11.353463,1869
SHAPE01751,46.257896,11.354182,1870
SHAPE01751,46.25804,11.354935,1871
SHAPE01751,46.25813,11.355327,1872
SHAPE01751,46.258194,11.355489,1873
SHAPE01751,46.258286,11.355641,1874
SHAPE01751,46.258423,11.355746,1875
SHAPE01751,46.25859,11.355736,1876
SHAPE01751,46.25969,11.355627,1877
SHAPE01751,46.26023,11.355539,1878
SHAPE01751,46.26036,11.355472,1879
SHAPE01751,46.26036,11.355472,1880
SHAPE01751,46.26039,11.355454,1881
SHAPE01751,46.260517,11.355274,1882
SHAPE01751,46.26064,11.355102,1883
SHAPE01751,46.260796,11.354911,1884
SHAPE01751,46.260967,11.354827,1885
SHAPE01751,46.26152,11.354731,1886
SHAPE01751,46.261692,11.3547,1887
SHAPE01751,46.26187,11.354692,1888
SHAPE01751,46.26201,11.354765,1889
SHAPE01751,46.262104,11.354853,1890
SHAPE01751,46.26218,11.354957,1891
SHAPE01751,46.26221,11.355002,1892
SHAPE01751,46.26239,11.355402,1893
SHAPE01751,46.262554,11.355873,1894
SHAPE01751,46.26266,11.356309,1895
SHAPE01751,46.262737,11.35691,1896
SHAPE01751,46.26265,11.358464,1897
SHAPE01751,46.26248,11.359009,1898
SHAPE01751,46.262447,11.359424,1899
SHAPE01751,46.26248,11.361164,1900
SHAPE01751,46.262463,11.361837,1901
SHAPE01751,46.262287,11.362379,1902
SHAPE01751,46.26202,11.363119,1903
SHAPE01751,46.261864,11.363865,1904
SHAPE01751,46.261654,11.364638,1905
SHAPE01751,46.261414,11.365728,1906
SHAPE01751,46.260952,11.368044,1907
SHAPE01751,46.260868,11.368495,1908
SHAPE01751,46.260857,11.369324,1909
SHAPE01751,46.26086,11.370105,1910
SHAPE01751,46.26063,11.370895,1911
SHAPE01751,46.260117,11.371991,1912
SHAPE01751,46.259903,11.372567,1913
SHAPE01751,46.259834,11.372753,1914
SHAPE01751,46.259743,11.372996,1915
SHAPE01751,46.259727,11.373249,1916
SHAPE01751,46.259754,11.373457,1917
SHAPE01751,46.259846,11.373658,1918
SHAPE01751,46.260075,11.373847,1919
SHAPE01751,46.26048,11.374062,1920
SHAPE01751,46.260693,11.374233,1921
SHAPE01751,46.260845,11.374499,1922
SHAPE01751,46.260887,11.374885,1923
SHAPE01751,46.26085,11.375307,1924
SHAPE01751,46.26068,11.376876,1925
SHAPE01751,46.260593,11.37752,1926
SHAPE01751,46.260406,11.378143,1927
SHAPE01751,46.26006,11.379162,1928
SHAPE01751,46.25988,11.379887,1929
SHAPE01751,46.259888,11.380169,1930
SHAPE01751,46.25993,11.380404,1931
SHAPE01751,46.26034,11.382417,1932
SHAPE01751,46.260365,11.382735,1933
SHAPE01751,46.260353,11.383005,1934
SHAPE01751,46.260296,11.383896,1935
SHAPE01751,46.260326,11.384088,1936
SHAPE01751,46.26037,11.384366,1937
SHAPE01751,46.26045,11.384829,1938
SHAPE01751,46.26045,11.384829,1939
SHAPE01751,46.260468,11.384932,1940
SHAPE01751,46.2605,11.385355,1941
SHAPE01751,46.260456,11.385713,1942
SHAPE01751,46.260406,11.386152,1943
SHAPE01751,46.260353,11.386432,1944
SHAPE01751,46.260365,11.386827,1945
SHAPE01751,46.26047,11.387213,1946
SHAPE01751,46.26064,11.387556,1947
SHAPE01751,46.260735,11.387848,1948
SHAPE01751,46.26076,11.388301,1949
SHAPE01751,46.260654,11.389005,1950
SHAPE01751,46.260715,11.38953,1951
SHAPE01751,46.260826,11.390074,1952
SHAPE01751,46.261223,11.391434,1953
SHAPE01751,46.261456,11.391903,1954
SHAPE01751,46.261917,11.392751,1955
SHAPE01751,46.262394,11.393595,1956
SHAPE01751,46.262566,11.393841,1957
SHAPE01751,46.262695,11.39415,1958
SHAPE01751,46.262783,11.394747,1959
SHAPE01751,46.262733,11.395568,1960
SHAPE01751,46.262806,11.396053,1961
SHAPE01751,46.262856,11.396363,1962
SHAPE01751,46.263,11.397021,1963
SHAPE01751,46.263153,11.39778,1964
SHAPE01751,46.263153,11.39778,1965
SHAPE01751,46.263275,11.398402,1966
SHAPE01751,46.263477,11.399422,1967
SHAPE01751,46.263653,11.39986,1968
SHAPE01751,46.263817,11.400223,1969
SHAPE01751,46.26423,11.400866,1970
SHAPE01751,46.26435,11.401212,1971
SHAPE01751,46.264442,11.401789,1972
SHAPE01751,46.264503,11.402248,1973
SHAPE01751,46.26461,11.402497,1974
SHAPE01751,46.264996,11.403192,1975
SHAPE01751,46.265774,11.404671,1976
SHAPE01751,46.266388,11.40656,1977
SHAPE01751,46.266388,11.40656,1978
SHAPE01751,46.26662,11.407269,1979
SHAPE01751,46.26666,11.40734,1980
SHAPE01751,46.26668,11.407362,1981
SHAPE01751,46.266693,11.407365,1982
SHAPE01751,46.266716,11.40736,1983
SHAPE01751,46.266777,11.40768,1984
SHAPE01751,46.266876,11.408024,1985
SHAPE01751,46.266968,11.40828,1986
SHAPE01751,46.26709,11.408437,1987
SHAPE01751,46.2675,11.408677,1988
SHAPE01751,46.267776,11.408933,1989
SHAPE01751,46.26848,11.410124,1990
SHAPE01751,46.268555,11.410175,1991
SHAPE01751,46.27293,11.417438,1993
SHAPE01751,46.272873,11.41744,1994
SHAPE01751,46.272785,11.417446,1995
SHAPE01751,46.272507,11.417461,1996
SHAPE01751,46.27247,11.417464,1997
SHAPE01751,46.27249,11.41841,1998
SHAPE01751,46.272495,11.418609,1999
SHAPE01751,46.272495,11.419019,2000
SHAPE01751,46.27248,11.41955,2001
SHAPE01751,46.272457,11.419979,2002
SHAPE01751,46.272446,11.420133,2003
SHAPE01751,46.27243,11.420217,2004
SHAPE01751,46.272324,11.42126,2005
SHAPE01751,46.2722,11.422553,2006
SHAPE01751,46.272175,11.42286,2007
SHAPE01751,46.272167,11.4229,2008
SHAPE01751,46.272152,11.422987,2009
SHAPE01751,46.272133,11.423056,2010
SHAPE01751,46.272125,11.423076,2011
SHAPE01751,46.272076,11.42328,2012
SHAPE01751,46.27207,11.42336,2013
SHAPE01751,46.27204,11.42345,2014
SHAPE01751,46.272095,11.423527,2015
SHAPE01751,46.27214,11.423594,2016
SHAPE01751,46.27236,11.423985,2017
SHAPE01751,46.272408,11.424072,2018
SHAPE01751,46.272484,11.424209,2019
SHAPE01751,46.272484,11.424209,2020
SHAPE01751,46.272743,11.424662,2021
SHAPE01751,46.272808,11.424726,2022
SHAPE01751,46.27287,11.424789,2023
SHAPE01751,46.273006,11.424863,2024
SHAPE01751,46.27323,11.424889,2025
SHAPE01751,46.273396,11.424818,2026
SHAPE01751,46.27355,11.424715,2027
SHAPE01751,46.273617,11.424622,2028
SHAPE01751,46.27363,11.424603,2029
SHAPE01751,46.27368,11.42445,2030
SHAPE01751,46.273727,11.424284,2031
SHAPE01751,46.27374,11.424122,2032
SHAPE01751,46.27373,11.423945,2033
SHAPE01751,46.273693,11.423416,2034
SHAPE01751,46.27367,11.423168,2035
SHAPE01751,46.27362,11.422904,2036
SHAPE01751,46.273533,11.422606,2037
SHAPE01751,46.27342,11.422335,2038
SHAPE01751,46.273373,11.422176,2039
SHAPE01751,46.273357,11.422075,2040
SHAPE01751,46.273357,11.422075,2041
SHAPE01751,46.27333,11.421879,2042
SHAPE01751,46.273335,11.421576,2043
SHAPE01751,46.27336,11.421144,2044
SHAPE01751,46.273388,11.420984,2045
SHAPE01751,46.27347,11.420786,2046
SHAPE01751,46.27349,11.420743,2047
SHAPE01751,46.27365,11.420428,2048
SHAPE01751,46.273827,11.420018,2049
SHAPE01751,46.27393,11.419741,2050
SHAPE01751,46.27417,11.419073,2051
SHAPE01751,46.274235,11.418921,2052
SHAPE01751,46.274273,11.418821,2053
SHAPE01751,46.274334,11.418633,2054
SHAPE01751,46.274364,11.418503,2055
SHAPE01751,46.274395,11.418363,2056
SHAPE01751,46.27441,11.418189,2057
SHAPE01751,46.27441,11.418026,2058
SHAPE01751,46.274395,11.417878,2059
SHAPE01751,46.274345,11.417617,2060
SHAPE01751,46.27421,11.416961,2061
SHAPE01751,46.274208,11.416803,2062
SHAPE01751,46.274227,11.416711,2063
SHAPE01751,46.274227,11.416711,2064
SHAPE01751,46.274235,11.416678,2065
SHAPE01751,46.27426,11.416585,2066
SHAPE01751,46.27429,11.416506,2067
SHAPE01751,46.27436,11.416296,2068
SHAPE01751,46.274406,11.416227,2069
SHAPE01751,46.274464,11.416177,2070
SHAPE01751,46.27451,11.416172,2071
SHAPE01751,46.274555,11.416189,2072
SHAPE01751,46.274582,11.416224,2073
SHAPE01751,46.27461,11.416271,2074
SHAPE01751,46.274628,11.416331,2075
SHAPE01751,46.274628,11.416412,2076
SHAPE01751,46.2745,11.4169,2077
SHAPE01751,46.274487,11.417025,2078
SHAPE01751,46.274483,11.417164,2079
SHAPE01751,46.2745,11.41729,2080
SHAPE01751,46.2746,11.417701,2081
SHAPE01751,46.27468,11.418075,2082
SHAPE01751,46.27476,11.418446,2083
SHAPE01751,46.27479,11.418634,2084
SHAPE01751,46.274796,11.418859,2085
SHAPE01751,46.274776,11.419133,2086
SHAPE01751,46.274757,11.419381,2087
SHAPE01751,46.274723,11.419558,2088
SHAPE01751,46.274612,11.419935,2089
SHAPE01751,46.274532,11.420184,2090
SHAPE01751,46.274498,11.420328,2091
SHAPE01751,46.274475,11.420501,2092
SHAPE01751,46.274475,11.420794,2093
SHAPE01751,46.274494,11.421128,2094
SHAPE01751,46.274517,11.421227,2095
SHAPE01751,46.27456,11.421311,2096
SHAPE01751,46.274605,11.421362,2097
SHAPE01751,46.27465,11.421397,2098
SHAPE01751,46.275036,11.4215,2099
SHAPE01751,46.27511,11.421529,2100
SHAPE01751,46.275166,11.421584,2101
SHAPE01751,46.275204,11.421673,2102
SHAPE01751,46.275227,11.421768,2103
SHAPE01751,46.275223,11.421906,2104
SHAPE01751,46.27518,11.422493,2105
SHAPE01751,46.275185,11.422622,2106
SHAPE01751,46.275208,11.422771,2107
SHAPE01751,46.27541,11.423534,2108
SHAPE01751,46.275753,11.424297,2109
SHAPE01751,46.275784,11.424379,2110
SHAPE01751,46.275806,11.424493,2111
SHAPE01751,46.27585,11.424952,2112
SHAPE01751,46.275894,11.425615,2113
SHAPE01751,46.27593,11.42576,2114
SHAPE01751,46.275974,11.425847,2115
SHAPE01751,46.276047,11.425907,2116
SHAPE01751,46.276146,11.425932,2117
SHAPE01751,46.276226,11.425921,2118
SHAPE01751,46.276394,11.425907,2119
SHAPE01751,46.276535,11.425901,2120
SHAPE01751,46.276676,11.425957,2121
SHAPE01751,46.276814,11.426052,2122
SHAPE01751,46.277348,11.42655,2123
SHAPE01751,46.277428,11.426628,2124
SHAPE01751,46.277523,11.426719,2125
SHAPE01751,46.27756,11.426775,2126
SHAPE01751,46.277607,11.426845,2127
SHAPE01751,46.277676,11.426986,2128
SHAPE01751,46.27772,11.427098,2129
SHAPE01751,46.278854,11.429843,2130
SHAPE01751,46.278885,11.429917,2131
SHAPE01751,46.27897,11.43012,2132
SHAPE01751,46.27897,11.43012,2133
SHAPE01751,46.278984,11.430156,2134
SHAPE01751,46.27952,11.431448,2135
SHAPE01751,46.279575,11.431624,2136
SHAPE01751,46.279613,11.431808,2137
SHAPE01751,46.279625,11.431949,2138
SHAPE01751,46.279617,11.432088,2139
SHAPE01751,46.279583,11.432271,2140
SHAPE01751,46.279564,11.432352,2141
SHAPE01751,46.279488,11.432698,2142
SHAPE01751,46.279434,11.432943,2143
SHAPE01751,46.279343,11.43337,2144
SHAPE01751,46.279255,11.433725,2145
SHAPE01751,46.279232,11.433811,2146
SHAPE01751,46.27923,11.433867,2147
SHAPE01751,46.27926,11.433939,2148
SHAPE01751,46.2793,11.43402,2149
SHAPE01751,46.27938,11.434086,2150
SHAPE01751,46.27942,11.434111,2151
SHAPE01751,46.279465,11.434122,2152
SHAPE01751,46.279545,11.434144,2153
SHAPE01751,46.279655,11.434173,2154
SHAPE01751,46.279747,11.434198,2155
SHAPE01751,46.279816,11.434227,2156
SHAPE01751,46.280094,11.434316,2157
SHAPE01751,46.280483,11.434454,2158
SHAPE01751,46.28058,11.434488,2159
SHAPE01751,46.280758,11.434547,2160
SHAPE01751,46.280876,11.434593,2161
SHAPE01751,46.281067,11.434656,2162
SHAPE01751,46.281067,11.434656,2163
SHAPE01751,46.281185,11.434695,2164
SHAPE01751,46.281376,11.434769,2165
SHAPE01751,46.28169,11.434887,2166
SHAPE01751,46.28191,11.434996,2167
SHAPE01751,46.281986,11.435037,2168
SHAPE01751,46.282177,11.43515,2169
SHAPE01751,46.28236,11.435306,2170
SHAPE01751,46.282856,11.435821,2171
SHAPE01751,46.283554,11.436547,2172
SHAPE01751,46.283577,11.436571,2173
SHAPE01751,46.283653,11.436649,2174
SHAPE01751,46.28377,11.436805,2175
SHAPE01751,46.28437,11.437737,2176
SHAPE01751,46.284485,11.437914,2177
SHAPE01751,46.28456,11.438004,2178
SHAPE01751,46.284637,11.438084,2179
SHAPE01751,46.284805,11.438179,2180
SHAPE01751,46.285213,11.438423,2181
SHAPE01751,46.285263,11.438455,2182
SHAPE01751,46.285263,11.438455,2183
SHAPE01751,46.285316,11.438498,2184
SHAPE01751,46.28619,11.439438,2185
SHAPE01751,46.286667,11.440258,2186
SHAPE01751,46.2868,11.44043,2187
SHAPE01751,46.286835,11.44047,2188
SHAPE01751,46.286865,11.440503,2189
SHAPE01751,46.28688,11.440507,2190
SHAPE01751,46.2869,11.440503,2191
SHAPE01751,46.28693,11.440477,2192
SHAPE01751,46.287186,11.441003,2193
SHAPE01751,46.28728,11.441217,2194
SHAPE01751,46.287426,11.441538,2195
SHAPE01751,46.28747,11.441634,2196
SHAPE01751,46.28747,11.441634,2197
SHAPE01751,46.287483,11.441664,2198
SHAPE01751,46.28763,11.441988,2199
SHAPE01751,46.28771,11.442282,2200
SHAPE01751,46.28776,11.442545,2201
SHAPE01751,46.287773,11.442648,2202
SHAPE01751,46.287785,11.442716,2203
SHAPE01751,46.287792,11.443071,2204
SHAPE01751,46.287785,11.443156,2205
SHAPE01751,46.287777,11.443323,2206
SHAPE01751,46.287792,11.443973,2207
SHAPE01751,46.287834,11.444315,2208
SHAPE01751,46.28794,11.444748,2209
SHAPE01751,46.288055,11.444981,2210
SHAPE01751,46.288162,11.445106,2211
SHAPE01751,46.288437,11.445359,2212
SHAPE01751,46.288418,11.445438,2213
SHAPE01751,46.288425,11.445521,2214
SHAPE01751,46.288464,11.445586,2215
SHAPE01751,46.288517,11.445619,2216
SHAPE01751,46.288578,11.445606,2217
SHAPE01751,46.288628,11.445552,2218
SHAPE01751,46.288647,11.445471,2219
SHAPE01751,46.288803,11.44558,2220
SHAPE01751,46.288998,11.445708,2221
SHAPE01751,46.289185,11.445902,2222
SHAPE01751,46.28926,11.446062,2223
SHAPE01751,46.289307,11.446261,2224
SHAPE01751,46.28933,11.446486,2225
SHAPE01751,46.289333,11.446834,2226
SHAPE01751,46.28938,11.447662,2227
SHAPE01751,46.289383,11.447857,2228
SHAPE01751,46.289383,11.447906,2229
SHAPE01751,46.28939,11.448058,2230
SHAPE01751,46.28939,11.448058,2231
SHAPE01751,46.28939,11.448084,2232
SHAPE01751,46.289394,11.448315,2233
SHAPE01751,46.28939,11.448474,2234
SHAPE01751,46.289383,11.448588,2235
SHAPE01751,46.289352,11.448776,2236
SHAPE01751,46.288937,11.450326,2237
SHAPE01751,46.288902,11.450632,2238
SHAPE01751,46.28889,11.4509,2239
SHAPE01751,46.28892,11.451275,2240
SHAPE01751,46.288967,11.451547,2241
SHAPE01751,46.28905,11.451805,2242
SHAPE01751,46.289352,11.452724,2243
SHAPE01751,46.289436,11.452991,2244
SHAPE01751,46.289604,11.45349,2245
SHAPE01751,46.2897,11.453733,2246
SHAPE01751,46.289806,11.45395,2247
SHAPE01751,46.289936,11.454139,2248
SHAPE01751,46.29009,11.454315,2249
SHAPE01751,46.2916,11.455237,2250
SHAPE01751,46.29193,11.45544,2251
SHAPE01751,46.29193,11.45544,2252
SHAPE01751,46.29237,11.455709,2253
SHAPE01751,46.292492,11.45581,2254
SHAPE01751,46.29262,11.455919,2255
SHAPE01751,46.292744,11.456014,2256
SHAPE01751,46.292736,11.456057,2257
SHAPE01751,46.292744,11.4561,2258
SHAPE01751,46.29276,11.456138,2259
SHAPE01751,46.29278,11.456165,2260
SHAPE01751,46.292812,11.456178,2261
SHAPE01751,46.292843,11.456175,2262
SHAPE01751,46.29287,11.456155,2263
SHAPE01751,46.292904,11.456415,2264
SHAPE01751,46.292892,11.456669,2265
SHAPE01751,46.29285,11.456891,2266
SHAPE01751,46.292713,11.457192,2267
SHAPE01751,46.292667,11.457285,2268
SHAPE01751,46.29248,11.457665,2269
SHAPE01751,46.2923,11.458051,2270
SHAPE01751,46.29214,11.458405,2271
SHAPE01751,46.292076,11.458523,2272
SHAPE01751,46.29197,11.458723,2273
SHAPE01751,46.291904,11.458847,2274
SHAPE01751,46.291824,11.459008,2275
SHAPE01751,46.291744,11.45918,2276
SHAPE01751,46.291695,11.459326,2277
SHAPE01751,46.291664,11.459541,2278
SHAPE01751,46.291656,11.459639,2279
SHAPE01751,46.29165,11.459666,2280
SHAPE01751,46.29162,11.459799,2281
SHAPE01751,46.291588,11.459943,2282
SHAPE01751,46.29148,11.460128,2283
SHAPE01751,46.291424,11.460203,2284
SHAPE01751,46.291283,11.460373,2285
SHAPE01751,46.291203,11.460388,2286
SHAPE01751,46.29111,11.460424,2287
SHAPE01751,46.290943,11.460492,2288
SHAPE01751,46.290855,11.460542,2289
SHAPE01751,46.290737,11.460589,2290
SHAPE01751,46.29067,11.460621,2291
SHAPE01751,46.290577,11.46064,2292
SHAPE01751,46.29051,11.460625,2293
SHAPE01751,46.290375,11.460597,2294
SHAPE01751,46.290314,11.460642,2295
SHAPE01751,46.290314,11.460642,2296
SHAPE01751,46.290375,11.460597,2297
SHAPE01751,46.29051,11.460625,2298
SHAPE01751,46.290577,11.46064,2299
SHAPE01751,46.29067,11.460621,2300
SHAPE01751,46.290737,11.460589,2301
SHAPE01751,46.290855,11.460542,2302
SHAPE01751,46.290943,11.460492,2303
SHAPE01751,46.29111,11.460508,2304
SHAPE01751,46.291164,11.460528,2305
SHAPE01751,46.291237,11.460544,2306
SHAPE01751,46.291225,11.460603,2307
SHAPE01751,46.291218,11.46069,2308
SHAPE01751,46.291176,11.46097,2309
SHAPE01751,46.291138,11.461119,2310
SHAPE01751,46.29108,11.461282,2311
SHAPE01751,46.290913,11.461826,2312
SHAPE01751,46.290775,11.462267,2313
SHAPE01751,46.290684,11.46259,2314
SHAPE01751,46.29052,11.463177,2315
SHAPE01751,46.290386,11.463631,2316
SHAPE01751,46.290356,11.463749,2317
SHAPE01751,46.29033,11.463871,2318
SHAPE01751,46.290295,11.464069,2319
SHAPE01751,46.290268,11.464409,2320
SHAPE01751,46.290264,11.464477,2321
SHAPE01751,46.29028,11.464741,2322
SHAPE01751,46.290306,11.464844,2323
SHAPE01751,46.29034,11.46497,2324
SHAPE01751,46.290443,11.465352,2325
SHAPE01751,46.290478,11.465465,2326
SHAPE01751,46.290527,11.465612,2327
SHAPE01751,46.29069,11.466231,2328
SHAPE01752,46.01276,10.884058,1
SHAPE01752,46.012733,10.883979,2
SHAPE01752,46.0125,10.883512,3
SHAPE01752,46.012466,10.883289,4
SHAPE01752,46.012478,10.883191,5
SHAPE01752,46.012505,10.883095,6
SHAPE01752,46.01258,10.882969,7
SHAPE01752,46.01296,10.882547,8
SHAPE01752,46.013035,10.882461,9
SHAPE01752,46.01319,10.882291,10
SHAPE01752,46.013268,10.882209,11
SHAPE01752,46.01336,10.882147,12
SHAPE01752,46.013466,10.882096,13
SHAPE01752,46.013554,10.882073,14
SHAPE01752,46.013668,10.882074,15
SHAPE01752,46.013874,10.8821,16
SHAPE01752,46.01661,10.882468,17
SHAPE01752,46.01686,10.882527,18
SHAPE01752,46.01702,10.882586,19
SHAPE01752,46.01718,10.882657,20
SHAPE01752,46.017292,10.882701,21
SHAPE01752,46.018204,10.883099,22
SHAPE01752,46.018272,10.883116,23
SHAPE01752,46.01831,10.883116,24
SHAPE01752,46.01835,10.883103,25
SHAPE01752,46.018383,10.883047,26
SHAPE01752,46.018394,10.882972,27
SHAPE01752,46.018387,10.882895,28
SHAPE01752,46.01836,10.882833,29
SHAPE01752,46.018272,10.882732,30
SHAPE01752,46.01778,10.882243,31
SHAPE01752,46.017292,10.881757,32
SHAPE01752,46.017162,10.881621,33
SHAPE01752,46.017025,10.881422,34
SHAPE01752,46.016903,10.881194,35
SHAPE01752,46.01661,10.88057,36
SHAPE01752,46.016518,10.880408,37
SHAPE01752,46.0164,10.88025,38
SHAPE01752,46.016266,10.880123,39
SHAPE01752,46.01419,10.878307,40
SHAPE01752,46.014027,10.878202,41
SHAPE01752,46.013363,10.877867,42
SHAPE01752,46.013317,10.877822,43
SHAPE01752,46.01329,10.877773,44
SHAPE01752,46.013306,10.877661,45
SHAPE01752,46.01336,10.877566,46
SHAPE01752,46.013447,10.877534,47
SHAPE01752,46.01481,10.877786,48
SHAPE01752,46.015835,10.877994,49
SHAPE01752,46.016113,10.878048,50
SHAPE01752,46.01625,10.878073,51
SHAPE01752,46.0164,10.878064,52
SHAPE01752,46.017056,10.877981,53
SHAPE01752,46.017403,10.87796,54
SHAPE01752,46.017548,10.877965,55
SHAPE01752,46.01765,10.878005,56
SHAPE01752,46.017815,10.878077,57
SHAPE01752,46.01799,10.878237,58
SHAPE01752,46.01816,10.878485,59
SHAPE01752,46.018234,10.878536,60
SHAPE01752,46.018314,10.878543,61
SHAPE01752,46.018368,10.878487,62
SHAPE01752,46.018394,10.87837,63
SHAPE01752,46.018356,10.878267,64
SHAPE01752,46.01818,10.877977,65
SHAPE01752,46.017834,10.877547,66
SHAPE01752,46.017452,10.877186,67
SHAPE01752,46.01737,10.877053,68
SHAPE01752,46.017353,10.877016,69
SHAPE01752,46.01735,10.876956,70
SHAPE01752,46.017365,10.876913,71
SHAPE01752,46.017395,10.876855,72
SHAPE01752,46.017426,10.876843,73
SHAPE01752,46.0175,10.876863,74
SHAPE01752,46.01759,10.876914,75
SHAPE01752,46.017822,10.877055,76
SHAPE01752,46.01828,10.877399,77
SHAPE01752,46.018513,10.877537,78
SHAPE01752,46.018715,10.877597,79
SHAPE01752,46.019417,10.877665,80
SHAPE01752,46.019722,10.8777,81
SHAPE01752,46.019863,10.877767,82
SHAPE01752,46.020794,10.878426,83
SHAPE01752,46.021015,10.878583,84
SHAPE01752,46.021168,10.878736,85
SHAPE01752,46.02132,10.87896,86
SHAPE01752,46.02146,10.879084,87
SHAPE01752,46.02162,10.879131,88
SHAPE01752,46.02183,10.879173,89
SHAPE01752,46.02193,10.879267,90
SHAPE01752,46.022137,10.879575,91
SHAPE01752,46.02225,10.879673,92
SHAPE01752,46.02235,10.879727,93
SHAPE01752,46.02247,10.879749,94
SHAPE01752,46.02259,10.87974,95
SHAPE01752,46.022694,10.879692,96
SHAPE01752,46.022797,10.879594,97
SHAPE01752,46.022987,10.879331,98
SHAPE01752,46.023094,10.879233,99
SHAPE01752,46.023216,10.87917,100
SHAPE01752,46.02413,10.879177,101
SHAPE01752,46.025116,10.87964,102
SHAPE01752,46.02537,10.879783,103
SHAPE01752,46.025444,10.879796,104
SHAPE01752,46.025593,10.879824,105
SHAPE01752,46.026077,10.879823,106
SHAPE01752,46.02623,10.879824,107
SHAPE01752,46.026226,10.880072,108
SHAPE01752,46.026222,10.8802,109
SHAPE01752,46.026234,10.880242,110
SHAPE01752,46.02625,10.880294,111
SHAPE01752,46.026295,10.880342,112
SHAPE01752,46.026382,10.880405,113
SHAPE01752,46.02653,10.880507,114
SHAPE01752,46.026722,10.880634,115
SHAPE01752,46.026886,10.880735,116
SHAPE01752,46.027172,10.880945,117
SHAPE01752,46.02731,10.88109,118
SHAPE01752,46.027725,10.88175,119
SHAPE01752,46.027916,10.882039,120
SHAPE01752,46.027985,10.882144,121
SHAPE01752,46.028282,10.882478,122
SHAPE01752,46.028633,10.882872,123
SHAPE01752,46.028835,10.883143,124
SHAPE01752,46.028835,10.883143,125
SHAPE01752,46.02886,10.883181,126
SHAPE01752,46.029373,10.883887,127
SHAPE01752,46.02948,10.883963,128
SHAPE01752,46.02962,10.884022,129
SHAPE01752,46.03024,10.884181,130
SHAPE01752,46.030342,10.884244,131
SHAPE01752,46.03083,10.884552,132
SHAPE01752,46.031185,10.884794,133
SHAPE01752,46.031487,10.885014,134
SHAPE01752,46.03181,10.885241,135
SHAPE01752,46.031956,10.885405,136
SHAPE01752,46.032074,10.885639,137
SHAPE01752,46.03221,10.885926,138
SHAPE01752,46.03232,10.886333,139
SHAPE01752,46.03245,10.887071,140
SHAPE01752,46.03251,10.887295,141
SHAPE01752,46.032623,10.887518,142
SHAPE01752,46.033665,10.888949,143
SHAPE01752,46.034233,10.889721,144
SHAPE01752,46.034325,10.889862,145
SHAPE01752,46.03434,10.889897,146
SHAPE01752,46.034462,10.890183,147
SHAPE01752,46.034615,10.89068,148
SHAPE01752,46.034763,10.891125,149
SHAPE01752,46.0348,10.891033,150
SHAPE01752,46.0348,10.891033,151
SHAPE01752,46.034763,10.891125,152
SHAPE01752,46.034615,10.89068,153
SHAPE01752,46.034462,10.890183,154
SHAPE01752,46.03434,10.889897,155
SHAPE01752,46.034325,10.889862,156
SHAPE01752,46.034233,10.889721,157
SHAPE01752,46.033665,10.888949,158
SHAPE01752,46.032623,10.887518,159
SHAPE01752,46.03251,10.887295,160
SHAPE01752,46.03245,10.887071,161
SHAPE01752,46.03232,10.886333,162
SHAPE01752,46.03221,10.885926,163
SHAPE01752,46.032074,10.885639,164
SHAPE01752,46.031956,10.885405,165
SHAPE01752,46.03181,10.885241,166
SHAPE01752,46.031487,10.885014,167
SHAPE01752,46.031185,10.884794,168
SHAPE01752,46.03083,10.884552,169
SHAPE01752,46.030342,10.884244,170
SHAPE01752,46.03024,10.884181,171
SHAPE01752,46.02962,10.884022,172
SHAPE01752,46.02948,10.883963,173
SHAPE01752,46.029373,10.883887,174
SHAPE01752,46.02889,10.883221,175
SHAPE01752,46.02889,10.883221,176
SHAPE01752,46.02886,10.883181,177
SHAPE01752,46.028934,10.883141,178
SHAPE01752,46.029003,10.883174,179
SHAPE01752,46.029083,10.883243,180
SHAPE01752,46.02913,10.883282,181
SHAPE01752,46.02919,10.883275,182
SHAPE01752,46.02924,10.883206,183
SHAPE01752,46.029156,10.883013,184
SHAPE01752,46.029068,10.882799,185
SHAPE01752,46.029003,10.882634,186
SHAPE01752,46.028954,10.882578,187
SHAPE01752,46.02888,10.882517,188
SHAPE01752,46.028828,10.882477,189
SHAPE01752,46.028767,10.882402,190
SHAPE01752,46.028675,10.882294,191
SHAPE01752,46.028656,10.88219,192
SHAPE01752,46.02872,10.881734,193
SHAPE01752,46.028736,10.881371,194
SHAPE01752,46.028736,10.881255,195
SHAPE01752,46.028725,10.880997,196
SHAPE01752,46.02865,10.880708,197
SHAPE01752,46.028645,10.880695,198
SHAPE01752,46.028534,10.880056,199
SHAPE01752,46.028484,10.880075,200
SHAPE01752,46.028484,10.880075,201
SHAPE01752,46.028534,10.880056,202
SHAPE01752,46.028522,10.879273,203
SHAPE01752,46.028492,10.879224,204
SHAPE01752,46.028454,10.879141,205
SHAPE01752,46.028427,10.879044,206
SHAPE01752,46.02841,10.878958,207
SHAPE01752,46.02843,10.878877,208
SHAPE01752,46.028454,10.878814,209
SHAPE01752,46.028507,10.878741,210
SHAPE01752,46.028564,10.878653,211
SHAPE01752,46.0286,10.878568,212
SHAPE01752,46.02862,10.878469,213
SHAPE01752,46.02863,10.878367,214
SHAPE01752,46.028664,10.878284,215
SHAPE01752,46.028725,10.878139,216
SHAPE01752,46.02875,10.877994,217
SHAPE01752,46.02881,10.87767,218
SHAPE01752,46.028843,10.877502,219
SHAPE01752,46.028847,10.877488,220
SHAPE01752,46.02888,10.877404,221
SHAPE01752,46.028988,10.877244,222
SHAPE01752,46.029,10.87721,223
SHAPE01752,46.02901,10.877189,224
SHAPE01752,46.02902,10.877157,225
SHAPE01752,46.029034,10.877109,226
SHAPE01752,46.02904,10.877056,227
SHAPE01752,46.029045,10.876893,228
SHAPE01752,46.02905,10.876778,229
SHAPE01752,46.029053,10.876724,230
SHAPE01752,46.029053,10.876682,231
SHAPE01752,46.02905,10.876637,232
SHAPE01752,46.029037,10.876595,233
SHAPE01752,46.02902,10.876555,234
SHAPE01752,46.028988,10.876493,235
SHAPE01752,46.028896,10.876373,236
SHAPE01752,46.028713,10.876157,237
SHAPE01752,46.028614,10.876015,238
SHAPE01752,46.02852,10.875814,239
SHAPE01752,46.028454,10.87569,240
SHAPE01752,46.02837,10.87552,241
SHAPE01752,46.028294,10.875381,242
SHAPE01752,46.028233,10.875257,243
SHAPE01752,46.028187,10.875161,244
SHAPE01752,46.028164,10.875076,245
SHAPE01752,46.028164,10.874989,246
SHAPE01752,46.028202,10.87489,247
SHAPE01752,46.02828,10.874745,248
SHAPE01752,46.02831,10.874586,249
SHAPE01752,46.02835,10.874349,250
SHAPE01752,46.0284,10.874071,251
SHAPE01752,46.028408,10.873807,252
SHAPE01752,46.02841,10.873621,253
SHAPE01752,46.02841,10.873448,254
SHAPE01752,46.028374,10.87328,255
SHAPE01752,46.028313,10.873195,256
SHAPE01752,46.02825,10.87314,257
SHAPE01752,46.028202,10.873114,258
SHAPE01752,46.028145,10.87312,259
SHAPE01752,46.02808,10.8731,260
SHAPE01752,46.02806,10.873029,261
SHAPE01752,46.02806,10.872948,262
SHAPE01752,46.028084,10.872897,263
SHAPE01752,46.028202,10.872771,264
SHAPE01752,46.02826,10.872704,265
SHAPE01752,46.02829,10.872602,266
SHAPE01752,46.02832,10.872457,267
SHAPE01752,46.028343,10.872328,268
SHAPE01752,46.028374,10.872236,269
SHAPE01752,46.028423,10.872179,270
SHAPE01752,46.028503,10.872128,271
SHAPE01752,46.028625,10.872061,272
SHAPE01752,46.028687,10.872013,273
SHAPE01752,46.028797,10.871925,274
SHAPE01752,46.02918,10.871648,275
SHAPE01752,46.029606,10.871367,276
SHAPE01752,46.029697,10.871268,277
SHAPE01752,46.029808,10.871143,278
SHAPE01752,46.030045,10.870927,279
SHAPE01752,46.03012,10.870872,280
SHAPE01752,46.030205,10.870849,281
SHAPE01752,46.03031,10.870825,282
SHAPE01752,46.030415,10.870798,283
SHAPE01752,46.030502,10.870761,284
SHAPE01752,46.03056,10.870707,285
SHAPE01752,46.030636,10.870547,286
SHAPE01752,46.030712,10.870436,287
SHAPE01752,46.030838,10.87025,288
SHAPE01752,46.030933,10.870149,289
SHAPE01752,46.03101,10.870059,290
SHAPE01752,46.031128,10.870281,291
SHAPE01752,46.03128,10.870618,292
SHAPE01752,46.0315,10.871106,293
SHAPE01752,46.03158,10.871217,294
SHAPE01752,46.03171,10.871331,295
SHAPE01752,46.03188,10.871449,296
SHAPE01752,46.032024,10.871518,297
SHAPE01752,46.032135,10.871532,298
SHAPE01752,46.032246,10.871531,299
SHAPE01752,46.032314,10.871524,300
SHAPE01752,46.032383,10.871514,301
SHAPE01752,46.032524,10.871471,302
SHAPE01752,46.0328,10.871406,303
SHAPE01752,46.032906,10.871393,304
SHAPE01752,46.033115,10.871399,305
SHAPE01752,46.033237,10.871429,306
SHAPE01752,46.033394,10.87149,307
SHAPE01752,46.033596,10.871577,308
SHAPE01752,46.033745,10.871613,309
SHAPE01752,46.033768,10.871618,310
SHAPE01752,46.033825,10.871621,311
SHAPE01752,46.03406,10.871631,312
SHAPE01752,46.034492,10.871613,313
SHAPE01752,46.034645,10.87161,314
SHAPE01752,46.03468,10.871569,315
SHAPE01752,46.034744,10.871487,316
SHAPE01752,46.034813,10.871404,317
SHAPE01752,46.034847,10.87136,318
SHAPE01752,46.034904,10.871637,319
SHAPE01752,46.034985,10.871892,320
SHAPE01752,46.0352,10.87246,321
SHAPE01752,46.03538,10.872905,322
SHAPE01752,46.035408,10.872973,323
SHAPE01752,46.035496,10.873185,324
SHAPE01752,46.035522,10.873251,325
SHAPE01752,46.03554,10.873297,326
SHAPE01752,46.035652,10.873562,327
SHAPE01753,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01753,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01753,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01753,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01753,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01753,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01753,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01753,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01753,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01753,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01753,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01753,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01753,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01753,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01753,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01753,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01753,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01753,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01753,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01753,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01753,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01753,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01753,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01753,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01753,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01753,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01753,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01753,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01753,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01753,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01753,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01753,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01753,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01753,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01753,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01753,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01753,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01753,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01753,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01753,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01753,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01753,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01753,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01753,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01753,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01753,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01753,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01753,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01753,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01753,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01753,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01753,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01753,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01753,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01753,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01753,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01753,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01753,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01753,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01753,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01753,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01753,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01753,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01753,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01753,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01753,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01753,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01753,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01753,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01753,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01753,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01753,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01753,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01753,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01753,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01753,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01753,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01753,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01753,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01753,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01753,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE01753,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE01753,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE01753,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE01753,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE01753,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE01753,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE01753,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE01753,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE01753,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE01753,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE01753,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE01753,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE01753,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE01753,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE01753,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE01753,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE01753,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE01753,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE01753,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE01753,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE01753,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE01753,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE01753,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE01753,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE01753,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE01753,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE01753,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE01753,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE01753,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE01753,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE01753,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE01753,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE01753,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE01753,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE01753,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE01753,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE01753,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE01753,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE01753,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE01753,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE01753,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE01753,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE01753,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE01753,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE01753,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE01753,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE01753,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE01753,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE01753,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE01753,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE01753,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE01753,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE01753,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE01753,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE01753,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE01753,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE01753,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE01753,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE01753,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE01753,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE01753,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE01753,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE01753,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE01753,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE01753,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE01753,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE01753,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE01753,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE01753,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE01753,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE01753,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE01753,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE01753,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE01753,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE01753,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE01753,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE01753,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE01753,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE01753,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE01753,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE01753,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE01753,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE01753,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE01753,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE01753,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE01753,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE01753,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE01753,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE01753,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE01753,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE01753,45.89456,10.843659,172
SHAPE01753,45.89468,10.843772,173
SHAPE01753,45.89476,10.843827,174
SHAPE01753,45.894775,10.843837,175
SHAPE01753,45.894897,10.843918,176
SHAPE01753,45.895073,10.844035,177
SHAPE01753,45.89518,10.844094,178
SHAPE01753,45.8952,10.8441,179
SHAPE01753,45.895275,10.844129,180
SHAPE01753,45.89538,10.844151,181
SHAPE01753,45.89543,10.844161,182
SHAPE01753,45.895485,10.844166,183
SHAPE01753,45.8956,10.844167,184
SHAPE01753,45.895714,10.84416,185
SHAPE01753,45.896,10.844145,186
SHAPE01753,45.896088,10.844136,187
SHAPE01753,45.896168,10.844133,188
SHAPE01753,45.896378,10.844124,189
SHAPE01753,45.896435,10.844118,190
SHAPE01753,45.896706,10.844088,191
SHAPE01753,45.89696,10.844065,192
SHAPE01753,45.897297,10.844043,193
SHAPE01753,45.89733,10.844075,194
SHAPE01753,45.89735,10.844104,195
SHAPE01753,45.897377,10.844157,196
SHAPE01753,45.897396,10.84422,197
SHAPE01753,45.8974,10.844277,198
SHAPE01753,45.897408,10.844378,199
SHAPE01753,45.89743,10.844245,200
SHAPE01753,45.89743,10.844245,201
SHAPE01753,45.897484,10.844031,202
SHAPE01753,45.897747,10.844042,203
SHAPE01753,45.89789,10.844069,204
SHAPE01753,45.898003,10.844092,205
SHAPE01753,45.89806,10.844105,206
SHAPE01753,45.898144,10.844127,207
SHAPE01753,45.898335,10.844177,208
SHAPE01753,45.898468,10.844213,209
SHAPE01753,45.89903,10.844348,210
SHAPE01753,45.899242,10.844399,211
SHAPE01753,45.899345,10.844425,212
SHAPE01753,45.899452,10.844454,213
SHAPE01753,45.899635,10.844501,214
SHAPE01753,45.900043,10.844583,215
SHAPE01753,45.900135,10.844602,216
SHAPE01753,45.900322,10.844625,217
SHAPE01753,45.900394,10.844619,218
SHAPE01753,45.9005,10.84468,219
SHAPE01753,45.900543,10.844703,220
SHAPE01753,45.90065,10.844743,221
SHAPE01753,45.900673,10.844776,222
SHAPE01753,45.900703,10.844797,223
SHAPE01753,45.900734,10.844802,224
SHAPE01753,45.90077,10.84479,225
SHAPE01753,45.900795,10.844771,226
SHAPE01753,45.900814,10.844729,227
SHAPE01753,45.900826,10.844688,228
SHAPE01753,45.900826,10.844645,229
SHAPE01753,45.900818,10.844602,230
SHAPE01753,45.9008,10.844565,231
SHAPE01753,45.900867,10.844527,232
SHAPE01753,45.900974,10.844488,233
SHAPE01753,45.90102,10.844471,234
SHAPE01753,45.901188,10.844425,235
SHAPE01753,45.90152,10.844355,236
SHAPE01753,45.901577,10.844337,237
SHAPE01753,45.901577,10.844337,238
SHAPE01753,45.901726,10.844295,239
SHAPE01753,45.901897,10.844219,240
SHAPE01753,45.901905,10.844213,241
SHAPE01753,45.902004,10.844152,242
SHAPE01753,45.90258,10.843802,243
SHAPE01753,45.90276,10.8437,244
SHAPE01753,45.902893,10.843624,245
SHAPE01753,45.90325,10.843413,246
SHAPE01753,45.903328,10.843372,247
SHAPE01753,45.903694,10.843101,248
SHAPE01753,45.903774,10.843012,249
SHAPE01753,45.903835,10.842942,250
SHAPE01753,45.90389,10.842858,251
SHAPE01753,45.904057,10.842578,252
SHAPE01753,45.90428,10.842161,253
SHAPE01753,45.904346,10.842043,254
SHAPE01753,45.904415,10.841921,255
SHAPE01753,45.904434,10.841887,256
SHAPE01753,45.904434,10.841887,257
SHAPE01753,45.904507,10.841764,258
SHAPE01753,45.904564,10.841679,259
SHAPE01753,45.904644,10.841589,260
SHAPE01753,45.904736,10.841505,261
SHAPE01753,45.904865,10.841408,262
SHAPE01753,45.90502,10.841313,263
SHAPE01753,45.905254,10.84121,264
SHAPE01753,45.905396,10.841162,265
SHAPE01753,45.90604,10.840897,266
SHAPE01753,45.906307,10.840796,267
SHAPE01753,45.906647,10.840687,268
SHAPE01753,45.90686,10.840601,269
SHAPE01753,45.906994,10.840517,270
SHAPE01753,45.90727,10.840179,271
SHAPE01753,45.90727,10.840179,272
SHAPE01753,45.907352,10.840076,273
SHAPE01753,45.90755,10.83983,274
SHAPE01753,45.90777,10.839561,275
SHAPE01753,45.90804,10.839155,276
SHAPE01753,45.908646,10.838271,277
SHAPE01753,45.908745,10.838183,278
SHAPE01753,45.90889,10.838092,279
SHAPE01753,45.90905,10.838017,280
SHAPE01753,45.909355,10.83787,281
SHAPE01753,45.909435,10.837834,282
SHAPE01753,45.90972,10.83769,283
SHAPE01753,45.909786,10.837658,284
SHAPE01753,45.910004,10.837549,285
SHAPE01753,45.91014,10.83745,286
SHAPE01753,45.91026,10.837351,287
SHAPE01753,45.91038,10.837238,288
SHAPE01753,45.910545,10.837024,289
SHAPE01753,45.910683,10.836815,290
SHAPE01753,45.910748,10.836711,291
SHAPE01753,45.91105,10.836067,292
SHAPE01753,45.91112,10.835956,293
SHAPE01753,45.91116,10.835911,294
SHAPE01753,45.911194,10.835871,295
SHAPE01753,45.911247,10.835834,296
SHAPE01753,45.91138,10.835761,297
SHAPE01753,45.91144,10.835738,298
SHAPE01753,45.91151,10.835723,299
SHAPE01753,45.91157,10.835714,300
SHAPE01753,45.91163,10.835719,301
SHAPE01753,45.911705,10.835738,302
SHAPE01753,45.91177,10.835773,303
SHAPE01753,45.911827,10.835811,304
SHAPE01753,45.911865,10.835841,305
SHAPE01753,45.911896,10.835864,306
SHAPE01753,45.91196,10.835927,307
SHAPE01753,45.912,10.835964,308
SHAPE01753,45.912037,10.836018,309
SHAPE01753,45.91207,10.836075,310
SHAPE01753,45.9121,10.836152,311
SHAPE01753,45.912136,10.836238,312
SHAPE01753,45.91217,10.836354,313
SHAPE01753,45.912224,10.83664,314
SHAPE01753,45.912235,10.836698,315
SHAPE01753,45.912243,10.836737,316
SHAPE01753,45.912262,10.836827,317
SHAPE01753,45.912373,10.837344,318
SHAPE01753,45.912422,10.837509,319
SHAPE01753,45.91256,10.837884,320
SHAPE01753,45.912666,10.83815,321
SHAPE01753,45.912704,10.838278,322
SHAPE01753,45.912727,10.838413,323
SHAPE01753,45.912727,10.838508,324
SHAPE01753,45.912716,10.838593,325
SHAPE01753,45.912704,10.838666,326
SHAPE01753,45.91269,10.838752,327
SHAPE01753,45.912685,10.838814,328
SHAPE01753,45.91268,10.838852,329
SHAPE01753,45.91268,10.838886,330
SHAPE01753,45.91269,10.838929,331
SHAPE01753,45.912697,10.838964,332
SHAPE01753,45.91271,10.838995,333
SHAPE01753,45.912766,10.839157,334
SHAPE01753,45.912815,10.83931,335
SHAPE01753,45.912827,10.83934,336
SHAPE01753,45.91285,10.839437,337
SHAPE01753,45.912857,10.83949,338
SHAPE01753,45.912853,10.839536,339
SHAPE01753,45.91285,10.839585,340
SHAPE01753,45.912834,10.839638,341
SHAPE01753,45.91281,10.839695,342
SHAPE01753,45.91274,10.839853,343
SHAPE01753,45.91254,10.840274,344
SHAPE01753,45.912495,10.840391,345
SHAPE01753,45.912468,10.840466,346
SHAPE01753,45.912464,10.840508,347
SHAPE01753,45.912468,10.840629,348
SHAPE01753,45.912487,10.840755,349
SHAPE01753,45.912537,10.84094,350
SHAPE01753,45.912537,10.84094,351
SHAPE01753,45.91257,10.841059,352
SHAPE01753,45.912624,10.841234,353
SHAPE01753,45.91268,10.841394,354
SHAPE01753,45.91271,10.841503,355
SHAPE01753,45.912712,10.841619,356
SHAPE01753,45.91268,10.841777,357
SHAPE01753,45.91261,10.841991,358
SHAPE01753,45.912407,10.842606,359
SHAPE01753,45.912354,10.842796,360
SHAPE01753,45.91235,10.842953,361
SHAPE01753,45.912376,10.84311,362
SHAPE01753,45.91246,10.843499,363
SHAPE01753,45.912514,10.843845,364
SHAPE01753,45.912525,10.844065,365
SHAPE01753,45.9126,10.845033,366
SHAPE01753,45.912617,10.84516,367
SHAPE01753,45.912643,10.845235,368
SHAPE01753,45.9127,10.845286,369
SHAPE01753,45.91275,10.845284,370
SHAPE01753,45.9128,10.845273,371
SHAPE01753,45.912846,10.84519,372
SHAPE01753,45.91288,10.845027,373
SHAPE01753,45.9129,10.844389,374
SHAPE01753,45.912956,10.844129,375
SHAPE01753,45.913097,10.843741,376
SHAPE01753,45.913284,10.843188,377
SHAPE01753,45.913517,10.842504,378
SHAPE01753,45.913586,10.842327,379
SHAPE01753,45.913788,10.841902,380
SHAPE01753,45.913853,10.841768,381
SHAPE01753,45.91389,10.841651,382
SHAPE01753,45.91394,10.841497,383
SHAPE01753,45.91396,10.841414,384
SHAPE01753,45.91396,10.841414,385
SHAPE01753,45.913975,10.841355,386
SHAPE01753,45.91399,10.841291,387
SHAPE01753,45.914,10.841228,388
SHAPE01753,45.91402,10.841182,389
SHAPE01753,45.914032,10.841164,390
SHAPE01753,45.914043,10.841151,391
SHAPE01753,45.91406,10.841142,392
SHAPE01753,45.914078,10.841135,393
SHAPE01753,45.914093,10.841135,394
SHAPE01753,45.91411,10.841139,395
SHAPE01753,45.914135,10.84115,396
SHAPE01753,45.91416,10.841179,397
SHAPE01753,45.914234,10.841324,398
SHAPE01753,45.914272,10.841417,399
SHAPE01753,45.91429,10.841485,400
SHAPE01753,45.9143,10.841552,401
SHAPE01753,45.914295,10.841631,402
SHAPE01753,45.914284,10.841695,403
SHAPE01753,45.914253,10.841776,404
SHAPE01753,45.914204,10.841898,405
SHAPE01753,45.913986,10.842429,406
SHAPE01753,45.913944,10.842555,407
SHAPE01753,45.913914,10.842692,408
SHAPE01753,45.913902,10.842752,409
SHAPE01753,45.913857,10.843324,410
SHAPE01753,45.913857,10.843382,411
SHAPE01753,45.913864,10.843424,412
SHAPE01753,45.913868,10.843443,413
SHAPE01753,45.91387,10.843462,414
SHAPE01753,45.91388,10.843474,415
SHAPE01753,45.913887,10.843489,416
SHAPE01753,45.9139,10.843506,417
SHAPE01753,45.91391,10.843517,418
SHAPE01753,45.91392,10.843522,419
SHAPE01753,45.913933,10.843525,420
SHAPE01753,45.913948,10.843526,421
SHAPE01753,45.913963,10.843522,422
SHAPE01753,45.91397,10.84352,423
SHAPE01753,45.913982,10.843513,424
SHAPE01753,45.913994,10.843503,425
SHAPE01753,45.914005,10.843492,426
SHAPE01753,45.914013,10.843473,427
SHAPE01753,45.91402,10.843458,428
SHAPE01753,45.91403,10.843434,429
SHAPE01753,45.914032,10.843379,430
SHAPE01753,45.914032,10.843308,431
SHAPE01753,45.914032,10.843236,432
SHAPE01753,45.91403,10.843148,433
SHAPE01753,45.91403,10.843032,434
SHAPE01753,45.914047,10.842946,435
SHAPE01753,45.914078,10.84288,436
SHAPE01753,45.914116,10.842825,437
SHAPE01753,45.91415,10.842796,438
SHAPE01753,45.914173,10.842775,439
SHAPE01753,45.914223,10.842732,440
SHAPE01753,45.914505,10.842494,441
SHAPE01753,45.914555,10.842455,442
SHAPE01753,45.91465,10.842372,443
SHAPE01753,45.91472,10.842327,444
SHAPE01753,45.914787,10.842309,445
SHAPE01753,45.914803,10.842311,446
SHAPE01753,45.914818,10.842318,447
SHAPE01753,45.91483,10.842329,448
SHAPE01753,45.91484,10.842351,449
SHAPE01753,45.914845,10.842367,450
SHAPE01753,45.914845,10.842367,451
SHAPE01753,45.91485,10.842384,452
SHAPE01753,45.914856,10.842434,453
SHAPE01753,45.91486,10.842474,454
SHAPE01753,45.91486,10.842491,455
SHAPE01753,45.914856,10.842507,456
SHAPE01753,45.91485,10.842542,457
SHAPE01753,45.914845,10.842553,458
SHAPE01753,45.914837,10.842574,459
SHAPE01753,45.91467,10.842889,460
SHAPE01753,45.914635,10.842952,461
SHAPE01753,45.914593,10.843042,462
SHAPE01753,45.914566,10.8431,463
SHAPE01753,45.914536,10.843192,464
SHAPE01753,45.91452,10.843246,465
SHAPE01753,45.91451,10.843303,466
SHAPE01753,45.914486,10.843497,467
SHAPE01753,45.914463,10.843657,468
SHAPE01753,45.91446,10.843685,469
SHAPE01753,45.914375,10.844388,470
SHAPE01753,45.914265,10.845276,471
SHAPE01753,45.914215,10.845711,472
SHAPE01753,45.914204,10.845817,473
SHAPE01753,45.914196,10.845883,474
SHAPE01753,45.9142,10.84594,475
SHAPE01753,45.914204,10.845998,476
SHAPE01753,45.91421,10.84606,477
SHAPE01753,45.914227,10.84613,478
SHAPE01753,45.91425,10.846195,479
SHAPE01753,45.914303,10.846316,480
SHAPE01753,45.914345,10.846382,481
SHAPE01753,45.91439,10.846444,482
SHAPE01753,45.91454,10.846543,483
SHAPE01753,45.915417,10.846992,484
SHAPE01753,45.91547,10.84702,485
SHAPE01753,45.91547,10.84702,486
SHAPE01753,45.91573,10.847152,487
SHAPE01753,45.915993,10.847271,488
SHAPE01753,45.916107,10.847287,489
SHAPE01753,45.916218,10.847277,490
SHAPE01753,45.91649,10.847203,491
SHAPE01753,45.916576,10.847193,492
SHAPE01753,45.91667,10.847203,493
SHAPE01753,45.916748,10.847226,494
SHAPE01753,45.916813,10.847256,495
SHAPE01753,45.91692,10.847321,496
SHAPE01753,45.917015,10.84738,497
SHAPE01753,45.91719,10.847458,498
SHAPE01753,45.91724,10.84747,499
SHAPE01753,45.917267,10.847471,500
SHAPE01753,45.917294,10.847466,501
SHAPE01753,45.917324,10.847445,502
SHAPE01753,45.917355,10.847407,503
SHAPE01753,45.917374,10.847356,504
SHAPE01753,45.91738,10.847326,505
SHAPE01753,45.917385,10.847283,506
SHAPE01753,45.917385,10.847234,507
SHAPE01753,45.917377,10.847193,508
SHAPE01753,45.917362,10.847159,509
SHAPE01753,45.917343,10.847128,510
SHAPE01753,45.917313,10.847095,511
SHAPE01753,45.91728,10.847075,512
SHAPE01753,45.91724,10.847065,513
SHAPE01753,45.91693,10.846988,514
SHAPE01753,45.916645,10.846916,515
SHAPE01753,45.91658,10.846894,516
SHAPE01753,45.91652,10.846863,517
SHAPE01753,45.916424,10.846783,518
SHAPE01753,45.91625,10.846625,519
SHAPE01753,45.91595,10.846125,520
SHAPE01753,45.915497,10.84544,521
SHAPE01753,45.9154,10.845179,522
SHAPE01753,45.91538,10.84509,523
SHAPE01753,45.91536,10.844965,524
SHAPE01753,45.915348,10.844744,525
SHAPE01753,45.915367,10.844537,526
SHAPE01753,45.915386,10.84444,527
SHAPE01753,45.915413,10.844341,528
SHAPE01753,45.91548,10.844183,529
SHAPE01753,45.91557,10.844066,530
SHAPE01753,45.91636,10.843251,531
SHAPE01753,45.91644,10.843181,532
SHAPE01753,45.91651,10.843122,533
SHAPE01753,45.916637,10.843063,534
SHAPE01753,45.916767,10.843035,535
SHAPE01753,45.917343,10.842895,536
SHAPE01753,45.917385,10.842879,537
SHAPE01753,45.91743,10.842849,538
SHAPE01753,45.91749,10.842794,539
SHAPE01753,45.917534,10.842741,540
SHAPE01753,45.917564,10.842681,541
SHAPE01753,45.9176,10.842608,542
SHAPE01753,45.91765,10.842464,543
SHAPE01753,45.917717,10.842243,544
SHAPE01753,45.91793,10.841555,545
SHAPE01753,45.91796,10.841385,546
SHAPE01753,45.91796,10.841288,547
SHAPE01753,45.917942,10.841205,548
SHAPE01753,45.91765,10.840421,549
SHAPE01753,45.91761,10.840318,550
SHAPE01753,45.917595,10.840261,551
SHAPE01753,45.917595,10.840162,552
SHAPE01753,45.917595,10.840087,553
SHAPE01753,45.9176,10.839996,554
SHAPE01753,45.91761,10.839933,555
SHAPE01753,45.917625,10.83984,556
SHAPE01753,45.91764,10.839751,557
SHAPE01753,45.91765,10.839678,558
SHAPE01753,45.91765,10.839596,559
SHAPE01753,45.91764,10.839515,560
SHAPE01753,45.91763,10.839456,561
SHAPE01753,45.917614,10.839401,562
SHAPE01753,45.917583,10.839326,563
SHAPE01753,45.917545,10.839259,564
SHAPE01753,45.917507,10.839218,565
SHAPE01753,45.917442,10.839157,566
SHAPE01753,45.91738,10.839127,567
SHAPE01753,45.917313,10.839108,568
SHAPE01753,45.91721,10.839104,569
SHAPE01753,45.9168,10.839192,570
SHAPE01753,45.916668,10.839218,571
SHAPE01753,45.91658,10.839209,572
SHAPE01753,45.91643,10.839179,573
SHAPE01753,45.91631,10.839134,574
SHAPE01753,45.91622,10.839058,575
SHAPE01753,45.916145,10.838934,576
SHAPE01753,45.916092,10.838834,577
SHAPE01753,45.91606,10.83873,578
SHAPE01753,45.91605,10.838635,579
SHAPE01753,45.916058,10.838544,580
SHAPE01753,45.916073,10.838447,581
SHAPE01753,45.916092,10.838351,582
SHAPE01753,45.916122,10.838277,583
SHAPE01753,45.916332,10.837914,584
SHAPE01753,45.916355,10.837873,585
SHAPE01753,45.91637,10.83783,586
SHAPE01753,45.916386,10.83777,587
SHAPE01753,45.9164,10.837707,588
SHAPE01753,45.916405,10.837648,589
SHAPE01753,45.91641,10.83759,590
SHAPE01753,45.916405,10.837539,591
SHAPE01753,45.9164,10.837488,592
SHAPE01753,45.916393,10.837441,593
SHAPE01753,45.916386,10.837399,594
SHAPE01753,45.916283,10.837186,595
SHAPE01753,45.9161,10.836844,596
SHAPE01753,45.916,10.836634,597
SHAPE01753,45.91598,10.836572,598
SHAPE01753,45.915974,10.836503,599
SHAPE01753,45.915974,10.836411,600
SHAPE01753,45.915985,10.836326,601
SHAPE01753,45.91611,10.835937,602
SHAPE01753,45.916245,10.835557,603
SHAPE01753,45.91627,10.835506,604
SHAPE01753,45.916306,10.835453,605
SHAPE01753,45.91637,10.83537,606
SHAPE01753,45.916428,10.835307,607
SHAPE01753,45.916695,10.835068,608
SHAPE01753,45.917282,10.83454,609
SHAPE01753,45.917297,10.834524,610
SHAPE01753,45.917316,10.834496,611
SHAPE01753,45.91734,10.834449,612
SHAPE01753,45.91737,10.834384,613
SHAPE01753,45.917397,10.834282,614
SHAPE01753,45.91741,10.834168,615
SHAPE01753,45.91742,10.834028,616
SHAPE01753,45.917408,10.833902,617
SHAPE01753,45.917377,10.833727,618
SHAPE01753,45.91736,10.833596,619
SHAPE01753,45.91735,10.833503,620
SHAPE01753,45.91735,10.833412,621
SHAPE01753,45.91737,10.833284,622
SHAPE01753,45.917408,10.833166,623
SHAPE01753,45.91748,10.83311,624
SHAPE01753,45.917633,10.83302,625
SHAPE01753,45.918022,10.832852,626
SHAPE01753,45.91807,10.832829,627
SHAPE01753,45.91807,10.832829,628
SHAPE01753,45.918335,10.832707,629
SHAPE01753,45.918545,10.832619,630
SHAPE01753,45.918644,10.832575,631
SHAPE01753,45.919315,10.832273,632
SHAPE01753,45.919426,10.832225,633
SHAPE01753,45.919548,10.83217,634
SHAPE01753,45.919575,10.83215,635
SHAPE01753,45.919605,10.832126,636
SHAPE01753,45.919666,10.832048,637
SHAPE01753,45.91972,10.831956,638
SHAPE01753,45.919853,10.831742,639
SHAPE01753,45.920002,10.831501,640
SHAPE01753,45.92016,10.831251,641
SHAPE01753,45.920265,10.831078,642
SHAPE01753,45.920315,10.831019,643
SHAPE01753,45.92037,10.830973,644
SHAPE01753,45.920567,10.830838,645
SHAPE01753,45.920845,10.830659,646
SHAPE01753,45.92131,10.830359,647
SHAPE01753,45.92134,10.830349,648
SHAPE01753,45.921375,10.830355,649
SHAPE01753,45.921406,10.830376,650
SHAPE01753,45.921432,10.830421,651
SHAPE01753,45.921436,10.830471,652
SHAPE01753,45.921432,10.830517,653
SHAPE01753,45.92142,10.830561,654
SHAPE01753,45.921406,10.830593,655
SHAPE01753,45.921146,10.830887,656
SHAPE01753,45.920883,10.831184,657
SHAPE01753,45.92087,10.83122,658
SHAPE01753,45.92086,10.831254,659
SHAPE01753,45.92086,10.831309,660
SHAPE01753,45.920868,10.831361,661
SHAPE01753,45.920887,10.831406,662
SHAPE01753,45.92091,10.831443,663
SHAPE01753,45.920937,10.831463,664
SHAPE01753,45.92097,10.831466,665
SHAPE01753,45.921,10.831455,666
SHAPE01753,45.921024,10.831433,667
SHAPE01753,45.921104,10.831326,668
SHAPE01753,45.92113,10.831291,669
SHAPE01753,45.92113,10.831291,670
SHAPE01753,45.921223,10.831173,671
SHAPE01753,45.92157,10.830743,672
SHAPE01753,45.921677,10.830597,673
SHAPE01753,45.921734,10.830539,674
SHAPE01753,45.921787,10.830488,675
SHAPE01753,45.921852,10.830442,676
SHAPE01753,45.92191,10.830419,677
SHAPE01753,45.92196,10.830412,678
SHAPE01753,45.92201,10.830413,679
SHAPE01753,45.922066,10.83042,680
SHAPE01753,45.92212,10.830435,681
SHAPE01753,45.922348,10.830527,682
SHAPE01753,45.922398,10.830536,683
SHAPE01753,45.92247,10.83054,684
SHAPE01753,45.922516,10.830543,685
SHAPE01753,45.922558,10.830554,686
SHAPE01753,45.92259,10.830575,687
SHAPE01753,45.922604,10.8306,688
SHAPE01753,45.92261,10.830628,689
SHAPE01753,45.922615,10.830662,690
SHAPE01753,45.922615,10.830684,691
SHAPE01753,45.922607,10.830707,692
SHAPE01753,45.9226,10.830739,693
SHAPE01753,45.92258,10.830758,694
SHAPE01753,45.922546,10.830779,695
SHAPE01753,45.92252,10.830788,696
SHAPE01753,45.92248,10.830791,697
SHAPE01753,45.922394,10.830795,698
SHAPE01753,45.922276,10.830802,699
SHAPE01753,45.922165,10.830797,700
SHAPE01753,45.92209,10.830808,701
SHAPE01753,45.922016,10.830826,702
SHAPE01753,45.921955,10.830857,703
SHAPE01753,45.921894,10.83091,704
SHAPE01753,45.921833,10.830978,705
SHAPE01753,45.92178,10.831062,706
SHAPE01753,45.921734,10.831153,707
SHAPE01753,45.92171,10.831221,708
SHAPE01753,45.92165,10.83138,709
SHAPE01753,45.921642,10.8314,710
SHAPE01753,45.921642,10.8314,711
SHAPE01753,45.92147,10.831883,712
SHAPE01753,45.921272,10.832345,713
SHAPE01753,45.921246,10.832413,714
SHAPE01753,45.92123,10.832469,715
SHAPE01753,45.921227,10.832499,716
SHAPE01753,45.92123,10.832544,717
SHAPE01753,45.921246,10.832583,718
SHAPE01753,45.92127,10.832622,719
SHAPE01753,45.921303,10.832639,720
SHAPE01753,45.92133,10.832642,721
SHAPE01753,45.92136,10.832629,722
SHAPE01753,45.9214,10.832589,723
SHAPE01753,45.92161,10.832263,724
SHAPE01753,45.92185,10.831878,725
SHAPE01753,45.921917,10.831776,726
SHAPE01753,45.921986,10.83169,727
SHAPE01753,45.922024,10.831655,728
SHAPE01753,45.92207,10.831615,729
SHAPE01753,45.922157,10.831563,730
SHAPE01753,45.92244,10.831444,731
SHAPE01753,45.92255,10.831395,732
SHAPE01753,45.922623,10.831365,733
SHAPE01753,45.922634,10.831357,734
SHAPE01753,45.922684,10.831329,735
SHAPE01753,45.92275,10.831284,736
SHAPE01753,45.92279,10.831236,737
SHAPE01753,45.922836,10.831173,738
SHAPE01753,45.92291,10.831024,739
SHAPE01753,45.922962,10.830882,740
SHAPE01753,45.923035,10.830681,741
SHAPE01753,45.92315,10.830393,742
SHAPE01753,45.92322,10.830251,743
SHAPE01753,45.923313,10.830111,744
SHAPE01753,45.92349,10.829926,745
SHAPE01753,45.923874,10.829559,746
SHAPE01753,45.924267,10.829139,747
SHAPE01753,45.92471,10.828636,748
SHAPE01753,45.925186,10.828094,749
SHAPE01753,45.925343,10.827879,750
SHAPE01753,45.92552,10.827623,751
SHAPE01753,45.925613,10.82748,752
SHAPE01753,45.92567,10.827367,753
SHAPE01753,45.925735,10.827201,754
SHAPE01753,45.925755,10.827144,755
SHAPE01753,45.925774,10.827093,756
SHAPE01753,45.9258,10.827037,757
SHAPE01753,45.92583,10.827008,758
SHAPE01753,45.925873,10.826994,759
SHAPE01753,45.925907,10.826994,760
SHAPE01753,45.925938,10.827012,761
SHAPE01753,45.925964,10.827041,762
SHAPE01753,45.925976,10.82708,763
SHAPE01753,45.925983,10.827126,764
SHAPE01753,45.92598,10.827165,765
SHAPE01753,45.92596,10.827206,766
SHAPE01753,45.92588,10.827319,767
SHAPE01753,45.925804,10.827432,768
SHAPE01753,45.92572,10.827579,769
SHAPE01753,45.92547,10.828057,770
SHAPE01753,45.925255,10.828444,771
SHAPE01753,45.92508,10.828689,772
SHAPE01753,45.924885,10.828912,773
SHAPE01753,45.92474,10.829094,774
SHAPE01753,45.924713,10.829148,775
SHAPE01753,45.924706,10.829192,776
SHAPE01753,45.924713,10.829227,777
SHAPE01753,45.92472,10.829258,778
SHAPE01753,45.924744,10.829276,779
SHAPE01753,45.92476,10.829284,780
SHAPE01753,45.92479,10.829278,781
SHAPE01753,45.92482,10.829245,782
SHAPE01753,45.92492,10.829103,783
SHAPE01753,45.92506,10.828929,784
SHAPE01753,45.925156,10.828818,785
SHAPE01753,45.92525,10.828718,786
SHAPE01753,45.92551,10.82845,787
SHAPE01753,45.925632,10.828319,788
SHAPE01753,45.925747,10.828172,789
SHAPE01753,45.92603,10.827788,790
SHAPE01753,45.926125,10.827661,791
SHAPE01753,45.926216,10.827552,792
SHAPE01753,45.926285,10.82749,793
SHAPE01753,45.92634,10.827458,794
SHAPE01753,45.926464,10.827425,795
SHAPE01753,45.92661,10.827435,796
SHAPE01753,45.92674,10.827415,797
SHAPE01753,45.926853,10.827354,798
SHAPE01753,45.926884,10.827331,799
SHAPE01753,45.926926,10.827278,800
SHAPE01753,45.926952,10.827221,801
SHAPE01753,45.92698,10.827149,802
SHAPE01753,45.927002,10.827068,803
SHAPE01753,45.927013,10.826955,804
SHAPE01753,45.927013,10.826847,805
SHAPE01753,45.92699,10.826487,806
SHAPE01753,45.92699,10.826394,807
SHAPE01753,45.926994,10.826302,808
SHAPE01753,45.927013,10.826216,809
SHAPE01753,45.92704,10.826138,810
SHAPE01753,45.927326,10.825796,811
SHAPE01753,45.92742,10.825693,812
SHAPE01753,45.92742,10.825693,813
SHAPE01753,45.92755,10.825551,814
SHAPE01753,45.92777,10.825283,815
SHAPE01753,45.927982,10.82503,816
SHAPE01753,45.92809,10.824915,817
SHAPE01753,45.928143,10.824859,818
SHAPE01753,45.92817,10.824836,819
SHAPE01753,45.928196,10.824816,820
SHAPE01753,45.92824,10.824789,821
SHAPE01753,45.928276,10.824775,822
SHAPE01753,45.92832,10.824764,823
SHAPE01753,45.928856,10.82471,824
SHAPE01753,45.928905,10.824702,825
SHAPE01753,45.928944,10.82469,826
SHAPE01753,45.92898,10.824666,827
SHAPE01753,45.92902,10.824628,828
SHAPE01753,45.929054,10.824574,829
SHAPE01753,45.929085,10.824501,830
SHAPE01753,45.929104,10.82441,831
SHAPE01753,45.929104,10.824303,832
SHAPE01753,45.929108,10.8242,833
SHAPE01753,45.92912,10.824135,834
SHAPE01753,45.929127,10.82408,835
SHAPE01753,45.92915,10.824019,836
SHAPE01753,45.92918,10.823969,837
SHAPE01753,45.929222,10.823913,838
SHAPE01753,45.92927,10.82386,839
SHAPE01753,45.92933,10.823818,840
SHAPE01753,45.929367,10.823803,841
SHAPE01753,45.929405,10.823794,842
SHAPE01753,45.929485,10.823803,843
SHAPE01753,45.929554,10.823822,844
SHAPE01753,45.929638,10.823845,845
SHAPE01753,45.93006,10.823988,846
SHAPE01753,45.930096,10.823997,847
SHAPE01753,45.93013,10.824002,848
SHAPE01753,45.930195,10.823997,849
SHAPE01753,45.930237,10.823988,850
SHAPE01753,45.930256,10.82398,851
SHAPE01753,45.93027,10.823975,852
SHAPE01753,45.930313,10.82395,853
SHAPE01753,45.93033,10.823939,854
SHAPE01753,45.930363,10.823913,855
SHAPE01753,45.9304,10.82388,856
SHAPE01753,45.93042,10.823852,857
SHAPE01753,45.930454,10.823785,858
SHAPE01753,45.93048,10.823705,859
SHAPE01753,45.93051,10.823608,860
SHAPE01753,45.93054,10.823469,861
SHAPE01753,45.930546,10.823374,862
SHAPE01753,45.93055,10.823341,863
SHAPE01753,45.93055,10.823278,864
SHAPE01753,45.93055,10.823265,865
SHAPE01753,45.930546,10.823162,866
SHAPE01753,45.930473,10.822876,867
SHAPE01753,45.9304,10.822645,868
SHAPE01753,45.930317,10.822391,869
SHAPE01753,45.930317,10.822391,870
SHAPE01753,45.930218,10.822081,871
SHAPE01753,45.930073,10.821641,872
SHAPE01753,45.930054,10.82158,873
SHAPE01753,45.92987,10.821011,874
SHAPE01753,45.929764,10.820549,875
SHAPE01753,45.92969,10.820225,876
SHAPE01753,45.929497,10.819386,877
SHAPE01753,45.929443,10.819166,878
SHAPE01753,45.9294,10.818964,879
SHAPE01753,45.929394,10.81877,880
SHAPE01753,45.92944,10.818557,881
SHAPE01753,45.92949,10.818423,882
SHAPE01753,45.929596,10.818259,883
SHAPE01753,45.9297,10.818138,884
SHAPE01753,45.929844,10.817971,885
SHAPE01753,45.929974,10.817817,886
SHAPE01753,45.930214,10.817505,887
SHAPE01753,45.930344,10.817286,888
SHAPE01753,45.930588,10.816894,889
SHAPE01753,45.930817,10.816495,890
SHAPE01753,45.93091,10.816381,891
SHAPE01753,45.930977,10.816313,892
SHAPE01753,45.931046,10.816239,893
SHAPE01753,45.93111,10.816202,894
SHAPE01753,45.931183,10.816165,895
SHAPE01753,45.932556,10.815821,896
SHAPE01753,45.932674,10.815766,897
SHAPE01753,45.932766,10.815704,898
SHAPE01753,45.932842,10.815622,899
SHAPE01753,45.932888,10.815559,900
SHAPE01753,45.9333,10.814892,901
SHAPE01753,45.933388,10.814775,902
SHAPE01753,45.93396,10.81415,903
SHAPE01753,45.93419,10.813892,904
SHAPE01753,45.934273,10.813724,905
SHAPE01753,45.934338,10.813544,906
SHAPE01753,45.934498,10.81292,907
SHAPE01753,45.934566,10.812665,908
SHAPE01753,45.934635,10.812509,909
SHAPE01753,45.934658,10.81247,910
SHAPE01753,45.934734,10.812357,911
SHAPE01753,45.93481,10.812307,912
SHAPE01753,45.935078,10.81216,913
SHAPE01753,45.93512,10.812139,914
SHAPE01753,45.935436,10.811954,915
SHAPE01754,45.80681,10.538385,1
SHAPE01754,45.806908,10.538406,2
SHAPE01754,45.807774,10.538585,3
SHAPE01754,45.807816,10.538599,4
SHAPE01754,45.807995,10.538659,5
SHAPE01754,45.808132,10.538769,6
SHAPE01754,45.808308,10.538966,7
SHAPE01754,45.80833,10.539006,8
SHAPE01754,45.80872,10.53964,9
SHAPE01754,45.80877,10.539721,10
SHAPE01754,45.80889,10.539927,11
SHAPE01754,45.809002,10.540188,12
SHAPE01754,45.80908,10.540424,13
SHAPE01754,45.80911,10.540549,14
SHAPE01754,45.809135,10.540674,15
SHAPE01754,45.809193,10.541075,16
SHAPE01754,45.809208,10.541185,17
SHAPE01754,45.809216,10.54124,18
SHAPE01754,45.80924,10.541395,19
SHAPE01754,45.809265,10.541566,20
SHAPE01754,45.80929,10.541728,21
SHAPE01754,45.809357,10.541993,22
SHAPE01754,45.809357,10.541994,23
SHAPE01754,45.80947,10.542278,24
SHAPE01754,45.809597,10.542476,25
SHAPE01754,45.81013,10.543219,26
SHAPE01754,45.81013,10.543219,27
SHAPE01754,45.81018,10.543286,28
SHAPE01754,45.810448,10.543681,29
SHAPE01754,45.810562,10.543851,30
SHAPE01754,45.81077,10.544152,31
SHAPE01754,45.81087,10.544353,32
SHAPE01754,45.810883,10.544375,33
SHAPE01754,45.811108,10.544814,34
SHAPE01754,45.811234,10.545028,35
SHAPE01754,45.811607,10.545683,36
SHAPE01754,45.81172,10.545832,37
SHAPE01754,45.811806,10.545908,38
SHAPE01754,45.811924,10.545988,39
SHAPE01754,45.812588,10.546355,40
SHAPE01754,45.81298,10.546578,41
SHAPE01754,45.81298,10.546578,42
SHAPE01754,45.8132,10.546703,43
SHAPE01754,45.81335,10.546827,44
SHAPE01754,45.813465,10.546958,45
SHAPE01754,45.81364,10.547149,46
SHAPE01754,45.81389,10.547416,47
SHAPE01754,45.81421,10.547732,48
SHAPE01754,45.81451,10.548077,49
SHAPE01754,45.81464,10.548187,50
SHAPE01754,45.81477,10.548275,51
SHAPE01754,45.814907,10.54833,52
SHAPE01754,45.81506,10.548363,53
SHAPE01754,45.81523,10.548336,54
SHAPE01754,45.815445,10.548252,55
SHAPE01754,45.815674,10.548123,56
SHAPE01754,45.81582,10.54804,57
SHAPE01754,45.81611,10.547914,58
SHAPE01754,45.81624,10.547886,59
SHAPE01754,45.816338,10.547874,60
SHAPE01754,45.816338,10.547874,61
SHAPE01754,45.81636,10.547872,62
SHAPE01754,45.81649,10.547879,63
SHAPE01754,45.816654,10.547907,64
SHAPE01754,45.816906,10.548008,65
SHAPE01754,45.817074,10.54812,66
SHAPE01754,45.81704,10.548038,67
SHAPE01754,45.817024,10.547956,68
SHAPE01754,45.817013,10.547856,69
SHAPE01754,45.81701,10.547479,70
SHAPE01754,45.817005,10.546455,71
SHAPE01754,45.817005,10.546454,72
SHAPE01754,45.817013,10.545922,73
SHAPE01754,45.817062,10.545637,74
SHAPE01754,45.817173,10.54539,75
SHAPE01754,45.817238,10.545268,76
SHAPE01754,45.817562,10.544615,77
SHAPE01754,45.817715,10.544295,78
SHAPE01754,45.817715,10.544295,79
SHAPE01754,45.817757,10.544208,80
SHAPE01754,45.8178,10.544129,81
SHAPE01754,45.81806,10.543613,82
SHAPE01754,45.818176,10.543387,83
SHAPE01754,45.818188,10.543364,84
SHAPE01754,45.818203,10.543327,85
SHAPE01754,45.81847,10.542864,86
SHAPE01754,45.818867,10.54229,87
SHAPE01754,45.818893,10.542219,88
SHAPE01754,45.81933,10.541149,89
SHAPE01754,45.819534,10.54083,90
SHAPE01754,45.81978,10.540648,91
SHAPE01754,45.8203,10.540256,92
SHAPE01754,45.820526,10.54007,93
SHAPE01754,45.82062,10.539912,94
SHAPE01754,45.820965,10.539338,95
SHAPE01754,45.82099,10.539283,96
SHAPE01754,45.82108,10.539102,97
SHAPE01754,45.82115,10.538877,98
SHAPE01754,45.82115,10.538877,99
SHAPE01754,45.821186,10.538762,100
SHAPE01754,45.821346,10.538325,101
SHAPE01754,45.821583,10.537761,102
SHAPE01754,45.82178,10.537445,103
SHAPE01754,45.822098,10.537078,104
SHAPE01754,45.822662,10.536554,105
SHAPE01754,45.82283,10.536366,106
SHAPE01754,45.822926,10.53626,107
SHAPE01754,45.823086,10.536025,108
SHAPE01754,45.82319,10.535813,109
SHAPE01754,45.823288,10.535528,110
SHAPE01754,45.823803,10.533303,111
SHAPE01754,45.823883,10.532997,112
SHAPE01754,45.82404,10.532588,113
SHAPE01754,45.82417,10.5324,114
SHAPE01754,45.82432,10.532189,115
SHAPE01754,45.82441,10.532089,116
SHAPE01754,45.82441,10.532085,117
SHAPE01754,45.82452,10.53197,118
SHAPE01754,45.824646,10.531807,119
SHAPE01754,45.824932,10.531416,120
SHAPE01754,45.825127,10.531152,121
SHAPE01754,45.825127,10.531152,122
SHAPE01754,45.825207,10.531044,123
SHAPE01754,45.82531,10.530935,124
SHAPE01754,45.82537,10.530866,125
SHAPE01754,45.825478,10.53075,126
SHAPE01754,45.825512,10.530787,127
SHAPE01754,45.825615,10.530947,128
SHAPE01754,45.825775,10.531158,129
SHAPE01754,45.825974,10.531364,130
SHAPE01754,45.82618,10.531577,131
SHAPE01754,45.826294,10.531681,132
SHAPE01754,45.82634,10.531722,133
SHAPE01754,45.82647,10.531837,134
SHAPE01754,45.826805,10.532101,135
SHAPE01754,45.82686,10.532141,136
SHAPE01754,45.826927,10.532191,137
SHAPE01754,45.827263,10.532442,138
SHAPE01754,45.82729,10.532461,139
SHAPE01754,45.827385,10.532549,140
SHAPE01754,45.827694,10.533031,141
SHAPE01754,45.828403,10.534142,142
SHAPE01754,45.82861,10.534487,143
SHAPE01754,45.829082,10.535277,144
SHAPE01754,45.829185,10.535438,145
SHAPE01754,45.82922,10.535492,146
SHAPE01754,45.829247,10.535525,147
SHAPE01754,45.829338,10.53569,148
SHAPE01754,45.829338,10.53569,149
SHAPE01754,45.829437,10.535867,150
SHAPE01754,45.829567,10.536097,151
SHAPE01754,45.82962,10.536214,152
SHAPE01754,45.82963,10.536242,153
SHAPE01754,45.82971,10.536439,154
SHAPE01754,45.829773,10.536613,155
SHAPE01754,45.829845,10.536822,156
SHAPE01754,45.829945,10.537126,157
SHAPE01754,45.82999,10.537282,158
SHAPE01754,45.830124,10.537745,159
SHAPE01754,45.83016,10.537835,160
SHAPE01754,45.830265,10.5381,161
SHAPE01754,45.83034,10.538258,162
SHAPE01754,45.830475,10.53855,163
SHAPE01754,45.830513,10.538648,164
SHAPE01754,45.830593,10.538814,165
SHAPE01754,45.83068,10.539006,166
SHAPE01754,45.830727,10.539093,167
SHAPE01754,45.83085,10.539353,168
SHAPE01754,45.83089,10.539443,169
SHAPE01754,45.83099,10.539653,170
SHAPE01754,45.83099,10.539653,171
SHAPE01754,45.831272,10.540259,172
SHAPE01754,45.83138,10.540488,173
SHAPE01754,45.831524,10.540781,174
SHAPE01754,45.83154,10.54081,175
SHAPE01754,45.83168,10.541082,176
SHAPE01754,45.831856,10.541325,177
SHAPE01754,45.832043,10.541564,178
SHAPE01754,45.832207,10.541713,179
SHAPE01754,45.832413,10.541895,180
SHAPE01754,45.832474,10.541943,181
SHAPE01754,45.832542,10.541995,182
SHAPE01754,45.83295,10.542267,183
SHAPE01754,45.833252,10.542443,184
SHAPE01754,45.83369,10.542688,185
SHAPE01754,45.833767,10.542729,186
SHAPE01754,45.833916,10.542806,187
SHAPE01754,45.83404,10.542859,188
SHAPE01754,45.834064,10.542727,189
SHAPE01754,45.834064,10.542727,190
SHAPE01754,45.83404,10.542859,191
SHAPE01754,45.834236,10.54292,192
SHAPE01754,45.835705,10.543278,193
SHAPE01754,45.835934,10.543411,194
SHAPE01754,45.83605,10.543528,195
SHAPE01754,45.836174,10.543727,196
SHAPE01754,45.836216,10.543836,197
SHAPE01754,45.836365,10.544196,198
SHAPE01754,45.836464,10.544451,199
SHAPE01754,45.836494,10.544531,200
SHAPE01754,45.836613,10.544817,201
SHAPE01754,45.836914,10.545661,202
SHAPE01754,45.83707,10.546031,203
SHAPE01754,45.837162,10.546218,204
SHAPE01754,45.83728,10.546419,205
SHAPE01754,45.83748,10.54673,206
SHAPE01754,45.83765,10.547003,207
SHAPE01754,45.837852,10.547294,208
SHAPE01754,45.837902,10.547364,209
SHAPE01754,45.83817,10.547763,210
SHAPE01754,45.838238,10.547839,211
SHAPE01754,45.8383,10.547887,212
SHAPE01754,45.838387,10.547955,213
SHAPE01754,45.83848,10.547994,214
SHAPE01754,45.838543,10.548018,215
SHAPE01754,45.838966,10.548332,216
SHAPE01754,45.838966,10.548332,217
SHAPE01754,45.83904,10.548385,218
SHAPE01754,45.83911,10.548437,219
SHAPE01754,45.83926,10.548554,220
SHAPE01754,45.839355,10.548631,221
SHAPE01754,45.839447,10.548702,222
SHAPE01754,45.839676,10.548884,223
SHAPE01754,45.839745,10.548948,224
SHAPE01754,45.839836,10.549037,225
SHAPE01754,45.84002,10.549233,226
SHAPE01754,45.840034,10.549253,227
SHAPE01754,45.840122,10.549363,228
SHAPE01754,45.840313,10.549539,229
SHAPE01754,45.84045,10.549612,230
SHAPE01754,45.840538,10.54963,231
SHAPE01754,45.84056,10.549634,232
SHAPE01754,45.84084,10.549674,233
SHAPE01754,45.840908,10.549687,234
SHAPE01754,45.841213,10.549745,235
SHAPE01754,45.84138,10.549831,236
SHAPE01754,45.841537,10.549952,237
SHAPE01754,45.84168,10.550088,238
SHAPE01754,45.841763,10.550168,239
SHAPE01754,45.84188,10.550282,240
SHAPE01754,45.842125,10.550415,241
SHAPE01754,45.842278,10.550488,242
SHAPE01754,45.84229,10.550495,243
SHAPE01754,45.84229,10.550495,244
SHAPE01754,45.842327,10.550516,245
SHAPE01754,45.84236,10.550537,246
SHAPE01754,45.84255,10.55065,247
SHAPE01754,45.84271,10.550771,248
SHAPE01754,45.84273,10.550787,249
SHAPE01754,45.84286,10.550882,250
SHAPE01754,45.84295,10.550938,251
SHAPE01754,45.843113,10.551042,252
SHAPE01754,45.843304,10.551188,253
SHAPE01754,45.843575,10.551413,254
SHAPE01754,45.84377,10.551584,255
SHAPE01754,45.84407,10.551818,256
SHAPE01754,45.844902,10.552589,257
SHAPE01754,45.84509,10.552755,258
SHAPE01754,45.846004,10.553574,259
SHAPE01754,45.846066,10.553628,260
SHAPE01754,45.84645,10.553994,261
SHAPE01754,45.846596,10.554132,262
SHAPE01754,45.84683,10.55437,263
SHAPE01754,45.846893,10.554451,264
SHAPE01754,45.84708,10.554691,265
SHAPE01754,45.84725,10.554989,266
SHAPE01754,45.847492,10.555488,267
SHAPE01754,45.84783,10.556268,268
SHAPE01754,45.848225,10.557238,269
SHAPE01754,45.84825,10.557309,270
SHAPE01754,45.848507,10.557938,271
SHAPE01754,45.84855,10.55804,272
SHAPE01754,45.848778,10.558612,273
SHAPE01754,45.848778,10.558612,274
SHAPE01754,45.848793,10.558648,275
SHAPE01754,45.848843,10.558784,276
SHAPE01754,45.84899,10.559163,277
SHAPE01754,45.849087,10.55942,278
SHAPE01754,45.849125,10.559514,279
SHAPE01754,45.84924,10.559813,280
SHAPE01754,45.84926,10.559859,281
SHAPE01754,45.849537,10.560504,282
SHAPE01754,45.84997,10.561567,283
SHAPE01754,45.850292,10.562369,284
SHAPE01754,45.850327,10.562453,285
SHAPE01754,45.85034,10.562493,286
SHAPE01754,45.850395,10.562613,287
SHAPE01754,45.85042,10.562684,288
SHAPE01754,45.850567,10.56305,289
SHAPE01754,45.850624,10.563341,290
SHAPE01754,45.850845,10.564024,291
SHAPE01754,45.850994,10.564338,292
SHAPE01754,45.851112,10.564502,293
SHAPE01754,45.851303,10.564687,294
SHAPE01754,45.85148,10.564848,295
SHAPE01754,45.851826,10.565195,296
SHAPE01754,45.8519,10.565275,297
SHAPE01754,45.851963,10.565345,298
SHAPE01754,45.85209,10.565506,299
SHAPE01754,45.852215,10.565643,300
SHAPE01754,45.852314,10.565761,301
SHAPE01754,45.852356,10.565813,302
SHAPE01754,45.85248,10.565962,303
SHAPE01754,45.85248,10.565962,304
SHAPE01754,45.852726,10.566248,305
SHAPE01754,45.852978,10.566502,306
SHAPE01754,45.853054,10.566559,307
SHAPE01754,45.85342,10.566812,308
SHAPE01754,45.853687,10.566992,309
SHAPE01754,45.854,10.567209,310
SHAPE01754,45.854046,10.567234,311
SHAPE01754,45.854176,10.567302,312
SHAPE01754,45.854343,10.567348,313
SHAPE01754,45.85431,10.567919,314
SHAPE01754,45.854298,10.568444,315
SHAPE01754,45.85431,10.568892,316
SHAPE01754,45.854317,10.569011,317
SHAPE01754,45.85432,10.569065,318
SHAPE01754,45.85432,10.569143,319
SHAPE01754,45.854343,10.569265,320
SHAPE01754,45.85436,10.569853,321
SHAPE01754,45.854378,10.570251,322
SHAPE01754,45.854397,10.570763,323
SHAPE01754,45.8544,10.570825,324
SHAPE01754,45.854416,10.57123,325
SHAPE01754,45.85441,10.571517,326
SHAPE01754,45.854378,10.571778,327
SHAPE01754,45.854248,10.572154,328
SHAPE01754,45.854156,10.572312,329
SHAPE01754,45.854107,10.572385,330
SHAPE01754,45.854073,10.57244,331
SHAPE01754,45.853962,10.572558,332
SHAPE01754,45.853718,10.572796,333
SHAPE01754,45.85367,10.572845,334
SHAPE01754,45.85349,10.573018,335
SHAPE01754,45.853306,10.573206,336
SHAPE01754,45.853268,10.573245,337
SHAPE01754,45.852962,10.57356,338
SHAPE01754,45.85292,10.573607,339
SHAPE01754,45.8529,10.57363,340
SHAPE01754,45.852837,10.573691,341
SHAPE01754,45.852757,10.573768,342
SHAPE01754,45.852585,10.573927,343
SHAPE01754,45.852413,10.574058,344
SHAPE01754,45.852333,10.574118,345
SHAPE01754,45.85221,10.574198,346
SHAPE01754,45.851982,10.574345,347
SHAPE01754,45.851833,10.574373,348
SHAPE01754,45.85163,10.574389,349
SHAPE01754,45.851486,10.5744,350
SHAPE01754,45.851196,10.574382,351
SHAPE01754,45.85111,10.574402,352
SHAPE01754,45.851013,10.574447,353
SHAPE01754,45.85079,10.574651,354
SHAPE01754,45.85055,10.574878,355
SHAPE01754,45.850487,10.57495,356
SHAPE01754,45.850376,10.575073,357
SHAPE01754,45.850212,10.575259,358
SHAPE01754,45.850212,10.575259,359
SHAPE01754,45.850063,10.57543,360
SHAPE01754,45.84993,10.575582,361
SHAPE01754,45.84984,10.575686,362
SHAPE01754,45.849808,10.57572,363
SHAPE01754,45.849724,10.575815,364
SHAPE01754,45.84969,10.575859,365
SHAPE01754,45.84961,10.57597,366
SHAPE01754,45.849518,10.57609,367
SHAPE01754,45.849453,10.576182,368
SHAPE01754,45.849342,10.576439,369
SHAPE01754,45.84928,10.576763,370
SHAPE01754,45.849274,10.5768,371
SHAPE01754,45.849228,10.577012,372
SHAPE01754,45.849205,10.577104,373
SHAPE01754,45.84915,10.577346,374
SHAPE01754,45.849087,10.577621,375
SHAPE01754,45.849056,10.577699,376
SHAPE01754,45.849022,10.577777,377
SHAPE01754,45.848927,10.577984,378
SHAPE01754,45.84889,10.578075,379
SHAPE01754,45.848858,10.578148,380
SHAPE01754,45.848858,10.578148,381
SHAPE01754,45.848816,10.578246,382
SHAPE01754,45.848713,10.578465,383
SHAPE01754,45.848564,10.578662,384
SHAPE01754,45.848404,10.57892,385
SHAPE01754,45.84838,10.578966,386
SHAPE01754,45.84834,10.579045,387
SHAPE01754,45.848312,10.579231,388
SHAPE01754,45.848255,10.579477,389
SHAPE01754,45.84814,10.579819,390
SHAPE01754,45.84813,10.579852,391
SHAPE01754,45.848076,10.580008,392
SHAPE01754,45.848053,10.580083,393
SHAPE01754,45.848038,10.580168,394
SHAPE01754,45.84803,10.580224,395
SHAPE01754,45.84794,10.580639,396
SHAPE01754,45.847843,10.580965,397
SHAPE01754,45.84781,10.581049,398
SHAPE01754,45.84778,10.581132,399
SHAPE01754,45.847748,10.581213,400
SHAPE01754,45.847702,10.581319,401
SHAPE01754,45.84745,10.58161,402
SHAPE01754,45.847126,10.581932,403
SHAPE01754,45.847076,10.581981,404
SHAPE01754,45.846962,10.582102,405
SHAPE01754,45.846886,10.582176,406
SHAPE01754,45.846764,10.582255,407
SHAPE01754,45.846687,10.582286,408
SHAPE01754,45.846573,10.582334,409
SHAPE01754,45.846508,10.58236,410
SHAPE01754,45.846508,10.58236,411
SHAPE01754,45.846497,10.582365,412
SHAPE01754,45.846,10.582595,413
SHAPE01754,45.845554,10.582796,414
SHAPE01754,45.845093,10.583003,415
SHAPE01754,45.844753,10.583159,416
SHAPE01754,45.844208,10.58341,417
SHAPE01754,45.84307,10.583933,418
SHAPE01754,45.84249,10.584206,419
SHAPE01754,45.84231,10.584291,420
SHAPE01754,45.84225,10.584297,421
SHAPE01754,45.84194,10.584281,422
SHAPE01754,45.841854,10.584274,423
SHAPE01754,45.84167,10.58426,424
SHAPE01754,45.841568,10.584238,425
SHAPE01754,45.841473,10.58419,426
SHAPE01754,45.84138,10.584129,427
SHAPE01754,45.84129,10.58403,428
SHAPE01754,45.84124,10.583923,429
SHAPE01754,45.841194,10.583797,430
SHAPE01754,45.841125,10.583552,431
SHAPE01754,45.841103,10.583332,432
SHAPE01754,45.841095,10.583118,433
SHAPE01754,45.841118,10.58284,434
SHAPE01754,45.84115,10.58252,435
SHAPE01754,45.841164,10.582355,436
SHAPE01754,45.84117,10.582244,437
SHAPE01754,45.84116,10.582153,438
SHAPE01754,45.841106,10.5821,439
SHAPE01754,45.841038,10.58215,440
SHAPE01754,45.84087,10.582731,441
SHAPE01754,45.840767,10.583297,442
SHAPE01754,45.840736,10.583662,443
SHAPE01754,45.84072,10.584495,444
SHAPE01754,45.840652,10.585105,445
SHAPE01754,45.840637,10.585451,446
SHAPE01754,45.840637,10.585762,447
SHAPE01754,45.840668,10.586155,448
SHAPE01754,45.84072,10.586752,449
SHAPE01754,45.840755,10.587084,450
SHAPE01754,45.840755,10.587128,451
SHAPE01754,45.840744,10.587168,452
SHAPE01754,45.840725,10.587201,453
SHAPE01754,45.8407,10.587224,454
SHAPE01754,45.840668,10.587234,455
SHAPE01754,45.84064,10.587229,456
SHAPE01754,45.84061,10.58721,457
SHAPE01754,45.84059,10.58718,458
SHAPE01754,45.840576,10.587141,459
SHAPE01754,45.840553,10.586978,460
SHAPE01754,45.840515,10.586604,461
SHAPE01754,45.8405,10.586424,462
SHAPE01754,45.840473,10.586301,463
SHAPE01754,45.840454,10.586271,464
SHAPE01754,45.840424,10.586268,465
SHAPE01754,45.84039,10.586307,466
SHAPE01754,45.840374,10.586364,467
SHAPE01754,45.840374,10.586596,468
SHAPE01754,45.840385,10.586899,469
SHAPE01754,45.84046,10.587315,470
SHAPE01754,45.84055,10.587617,471
SHAPE01754,45.8406,10.587958,472
SHAPE01754,45.840607,10.588652,473
SHAPE01754,45.840607,10.588911,474
SHAPE01754,45.840534,10.589164,475
SHAPE01754,45.8404,10.589539,476
SHAPE01754,45.840286,10.589681,477
SHAPE01754,45.840218,10.589758,478
SHAPE01754,45.840153,10.589878,479
SHAPE01754,45.840107,10.590024,480
SHAPE01754,45.84012,10.59018,481
SHAPE01754,45.84019,10.590376,482
SHAPE01754,45.840305,10.590623,483
SHAPE01754,45.840378,10.590828,484
SHAPE01754,45.840385,10.590964,485
SHAPE01754,45.840378,10.591095,486
SHAPE01754,45.8403,10.591458,487
SHAPE01754,45.840282,10.59164,488
SHAPE01754,45.840347,10.591959,489
SHAPE01754,45.840416,10.592256,490
SHAPE01754,45.84045,10.592522,491
SHAPE01754,45.84045,10.592782,492
SHAPE01754,45.840427,10.593122,493
SHAPE01754,45.84044,10.593393,494
SHAPE01754,45.840473,10.593739,495
SHAPE01754,45.84053,10.594126,496
SHAPE01754,45.840553,10.59436,497
SHAPE01754,45.840702,10.595228,498
SHAPE01754,45.840736,10.595357,499
SHAPE01754,45.840775,10.595428,500
SHAPE01754,45.840816,10.595457,501
SHAPE01754,45.840878,10.595469,502
SHAPE01754,45.84097,10.595462,503
SHAPE01754,45.84106,10.595437,504
SHAPE01754,45.841114,10.595417,505
SHAPE01754,45.841167,10.595378,506
SHAPE01754,45.84127,10.595266,507
SHAPE01754,45.84133,10.595165,508
SHAPE01754,45.841396,10.594999,509
SHAPE01754,45.841454,10.594792,510
SHAPE01754,45.841515,10.59459,511
SHAPE01754,45.841557,10.594517,512
SHAPE01754,45.841606,10.594453,513
SHAPE01754,45.841705,10.594401,514
SHAPE01754,45.84182,10.594321,515
SHAPE01754,45.84193,10.5942,516
SHAPE01754,45.84203,10.594143,517
SHAPE01754,45.84217,10.594106,518
SHAPE01754,45.84222,10.594113,519
SHAPE01754,45.842266,10.594121,520
SHAPE01754,45.842365,10.594169,521
SHAPE01754,45.84244,10.594232,522
SHAPE01754,45.842804,10.594576,523
SHAPE01754,45.84289,10.594668,524
SHAPE01754,45.842907,10.594698,525
SHAPE01754,45.84291,10.594734,526
SHAPE01754,45.842903,10.594765,527
SHAPE01754,45.842888,10.594782,528
SHAPE01754,45.842873,10.594792,529
SHAPE01754,45.842865,10.59479,530
SHAPE01754,45.84284,10.594782,531
SHAPE01754,45.84279,10.594743,532
SHAPE01754,45.84267,10.594609,533
SHAPE01754,45.842575,10.594519,534
SHAPE01754,45.842506,10.594465,535
SHAPE01754,45.84243,10.594428,536
SHAPE01754,45.842342,10.594379,537
SHAPE01754,45.842274,10.594355,538
SHAPE01754,45.8422,10.594346,539
SHAPE01754,45.84213,10.594365,540
SHAPE01754,45.842106,10.594382,541
SHAPE01754,45.8421,10.59441,542
SHAPE01754,45.84209,10.594459,543
SHAPE01754,45.84211,10.594496,544
SHAPE01754,45.84214,10.594513,545
SHAPE01754,45.842186,10.594518,546
SHAPE01754,45.84231,10.594543,547
SHAPE01754,45.842365,10.594549,548
SHAPE01754,45.84241,10.59457,549
SHAPE01754,45.842484,10.59463,550
SHAPE01754,45.842583,10.594744,551
SHAPE01754,45.84262,10.594807,552
SHAPE01754,45.842648,10.594889,553
SHAPE01754,45.842686,10.595015,554
SHAPE01754,45.8427,10.595096,555
SHAPE01754,45.84272,10.595211,556
SHAPE01754,45.84277,10.595447,557
SHAPE01754,45.84283,10.595584,558
SHAPE01754,45.84289,10.595724,559
SHAPE01754,45.84296,10.595907,560
SHAPE01754,45.84298,10.596233,561
SHAPE01754,45.842983,10.596292,562
SHAPE01754,45.84299,10.59641,563
SHAPE01754,45.84303,10.596539,564
SHAPE01754,45.843067,10.59664,565
SHAPE01754,45.843143,10.596835,566
SHAPE01754,45.843197,10.596931,567
SHAPE01754,45.843437,10.597101,568
SHAPE01754,45.84366,10.597265,569
SHAPE01754,45.843758,10.59736,570
SHAPE01754,45.843845,10.597451,571
SHAPE01754,45.844013,10.597662,572
SHAPE01754,45.84425,10.597884,573
SHAPE01754,45.844433,10.598097,574
SHAPE01754,45.84455,10.59831,575
SHAPE01754,45.844585,10.598534,576
SHAPE01754,45.844635,10.598771,577
SHAPE01754,45.844868,10.599117,578
SHAPE01754,45.845097,10.599452,579
SHAPE01754,45.845146,10.599562,580
SHAPE01754,45.845173,10.600003,581
SHAPE01754,45.84518,10.600695,582
SHAPE01754,45.84519,10.600746,583
SHAPE01754,45.845203,10.600938,584
SHAPE01754,45.845234,10.601184,585
SHAPE01754,45.8453,10.601352,586
SHAPE01754,45.845333,10.601576,587
SHAPE01754,45.84535,10.601691,588
SHAPE01754,45.8453,10.601863,589
SHAPE01754,45.845108,10.602169,590
SHAPE01754,45.845043,10.602305,591
SHAPE01754,45.84498,10.602528,592
SHAPE01754,45.844944,10.602765,593
SHAPE01754,45.844925,10.602932,594
SHAPE01754,45.8451,10.604162,595
SHAPE01754,45.845196,10.604347,596
SHAPE01754,45.845207,10.604421,597
SHAPE01754,45.845203,10.604487,598
SHAPE01754,45.845173,10.604637,599
SHAPE01754,45.845123,10.604852,600
SHAPE01754,45.845108,10.604985,601
SHAPE01754,45.8451,10.605121,602
SHAPE01754,45.845127,10.60543,603
SHAPE01754,45.845154,10.605744,604
SHAPE01754,45.845203,10.6063,605
SHAPE01754,45.84528,10.60708,606
SHAPE01754,45.845325,10.607591,607
SHAPE01754,45.845333,10.607684,608
SHAPE01754,45.845333,10.607778,609
SHAPE01754,45.845314,10.607898,610
SHAPE01754,45.845295,10.608017,611
SHAPE01754,45.845203,10.608322,612
SHAPE01754,45.845123,10.608537,613
SHAPE01754,45.84509,10.608596,614
SHAPE01754,45.84504,10.608664,615
SHAPE01754,45.84485,10.608838,616
SHAPE01754,45.84481,10.608883,617
SHAPE01754,45.844776,10.608943,618
SHAPE01754,45.84474,10.609028,619
SHAPE01754,45.844723,10.609106,620
SHAPE01754,45.844715,10.609195,621
SHAPE01754,45.844753,10.609509,622
SHAPE01754,45.84477,10.609774,623
SHAPE01754,45.844723,10.610124,624
SHAPE01754,45.844707,10.610297,625
SHAPE01754,45.844696,10.610475,626
SHAPE01754,45.844696,10.610718,627
SHAPE01754,45.844692,10.610985,628
SHAPE01754,45.844685,10.611164,629
SHAPE01754,45.844654,10.611336,630
SHAPE01754,45.844624,10.611473,631
SHAPE01754,45.84458,10.611602,632
SHAPE01754,45.84453,10.611734,633
SHAPE01754,45.84447,10.611864,634
SHAPE01754,45.844166,10.612404,635
SHAPE01754,45.8441,10.612562,636
SHAPE01754,45.844055,10.612709,637
SHAPE01754,45.844025,10.61288,638
SHAPE01754,45.844006,10.613211,639
SHAPE01754,45.844025,10.614106,640
SHAPE01754,45.844013,10.614308,641
SHAPE01754,45.84388,10.615822,642
SHAPE01754,45.843826,10.616554,643
SHAPE01754,45.84376,10.617287,644
SHAPE01754,45.843674,10.61783,645
SHAPE01754,45.84357,10.618404,646
SHAPE01754,45.843487,10.619004,647
SHAPE01754,45.84348,10.619197,648
SHAPE01754,45.8435,10.619555,649
SHAPE01754,45.843513,10.619728,650
SHAPE01754,45.843513,10.619728,651
SHAPE01754,45.84353,10.619948,652
SHAPE01754,45.84353,10.619994,653
SHAPE01754,45.843517,10.620039,654
SHAPE01754,45.843506,10.620074,655
SHAPE01754,45.843487,10.620106,656
SHAPE01754,45.8433,10.620296,657
SHAPE01754,45.843258,10.620315,658
SHAPE01754,45.843227,10.620311,659
SHAPE01754,45.84319,10.620283,660
SHAPE01754,45.843166,10.62025,661
SHAPE01754,45.843075,10.620061,662
SHAPE01754,45.843014,10.619936,663
SHAPE01754,45.842976,10.619896,664
SHAPE01754,45.842957,10.619885,665
SHAPE01754,45.842926,10.619876,666
SHAPE01754,45.842896,10.6199,667
SHAPE01754,45.842884,10.619932,668
SHAPE01754,45.84288,10.619966,669
SHAPE01754,45.84288,10.620017,670
SHAPE01754,45.842896,10.620069,671
SHAPE01754,45.843124,10.620852,672
SHAPE01754,45.843193,10.621076,673
SHAPE01754,45.843224,10.621143,674
SHAPE01754,45.843258,10.621203,675
SHAPE01754,45.843292,10.621248,676
SHAPE01754,45.843327,10.621283,677
SHAPE01754,45.84339,10.62132,678
SHAPE01754,45.843433,10.621328,679
SHAPE01754,45.843475,10.621333,680
SHAPE01754,45.843533,10.621325,681
SHAPE01754,45.843628,10.621281,682
SHAPE01754,45.843723,10.621183,683
SHAPE01754,45.84382,10.621083,684
SHAPE01754,45.843853,10.621052,685
SHAPE01754,45.843895,10.621049,686
SHAPE01754,45.843975,10.621093,687
SHAPE01754,45.844025,10.621131,688
SHAPE01754,45.844074,10.621185,689
SHAPE01754,45.844105,10.621261,690
SHAPE01754,45.8442,10.621604,691
SHAPE01754,45.84427,10.621817,692
SHAPE01754,45.844296,10.621886,693
SHAPE01754,45.84435,10.621986,694
SHAPE01754,45.844418,10.622085,695
SHAPE01754,45.844566,10.622256,696
SHAPE01754,45.84468,10.622367,697
SHAPE01754,45.84504,10.622688,698
SHAPE01754,45.84531,10.622907,699
SHAPE01754,45.845577,10.623105,700
SHAPE01754,45.846123,10.623462,701
SHAPE01754,45.846256,10.623563,702
SHAPE01754,45.84637,10.623759,703
SHAPE01754,45.84646,10.623924,704
SHAPE01754,45.84652,10.624074,705
SHAPE01754,45.84653,10.624132,706
SHAPE01754,45.846516,10.624196,707
SHAPE01754,45.846497,10.624223,708
SHAPE01754,45.846462,10.624227,709
SHAPE01754,45.846428,10.6242,710
SHAPE01754,45.8463,10.624008,711
SHAPE01754,45.84625,10.623931,712
SHAPE01754,45.846153,10.623792,713
SHAPE01754,45.846123,10.623766,714
SHAPE01754,45.846096,10.623751,715
SHAPE01754,45.84607,10.623755,716
SHAPE01754,45.84605,10.623771,717
SHAPE01754,45.846043,10.623793,718
SHAPE01754,45.84604,10.623837,719
SHAPE01754,45.846054,10.623884,720
SHAPE01754,45.84611,10.623972,721
SHAPE01754,45.84623,10.624147,722
SHAPE01754,45.84637,10.624398,723
SHAPE01754,45.846474,10.624599,724
SHAPE01754,45.84661,10.62498,725
SHAPE01754,45.846664,10.625137,726
SHAPE01754,45.84675,10.625326,727
SHAPE01754,45.846848,10.625506,728
SHAPE01754,45.846977,10.62567,729
SHAPE01754,45.8473,10.626084,730
SHAPE01754,45.847538,10.626399,731
SHAPE01754,45.847572,10.626432,732
SHAPE01754,45.847614,10.626455,733
SHAPE01754,45.84765,10.62647,734
SHAPE01754,45.847683,10.626481,735
SHAPE01754,45.847755,10.626501,736
SHAPE01754,45.847847,10.626545,737
SHAPE01754,45.84789,10.626575,738
SHAPE01754,45.847927,10.626625,739
SHAPE01754,45.848034,10.626866,740
SHAPE01754,45.84816,10.627169,741
SHAPE01754,45.848213,10.627327,742
SHAPE01754,45.84823,10.627388,743
SHAPE01754,45.84824,10.627433,744
SHAPE01754,45.84825,10.627554,745
SHAPE01754,45.848248,10.628109,746
SHAPE01754,45.848255,10.628534,747
SHAPE01754,45.848274,10.628973,748
SHAPE01754,45.84834,10.629513,749
SHAPE01754,45.848373,10.629805,750
SHAPE01754,45.848434,10.630214,751
SHAPE01754,45.84848,10.630482,752
SHAPE01754,45.84855,10.630756,753
SHAPE01754,45.848698,10.63116,754
SHAPE01754,45.848866,10.631532,755
SHAPE01754,45.84895,10.631671,756
SHAPE01754,45.84904,10.631789,757
SHAPE01754,45.8495,10.632392,758
SHAPE01754,45.849968,10.632951,759
SHAPE01754,45.85043,10.633493,760
SHAPE01754,45.850704,10.633747,761
SHAPE01754,45.850826,10.633803,762
SHAPE01754,45.851006,10.63386,763
SHAPE01754,45.851147,10.633923,764
SHAPE01754,45.85127,10.634003,765
SHAPE01754,45.851353,10.634119,766
SHAPE01754,45.85143,10.634335,767
SHAPE01754,45.85151,10.634561,768
SHAPE01754,45.851524,10.634608,769
SHAPE01754,45.851646,10.634793,770
SHAPE01754,45.8517,10.634855,771
SHAPE01754,45.851845,10.63502,772
SHAPE01754,45.85188,10.635043,773
SHAPE01754,45.85208,10.635153,774
SHAPE01754,45.85225,10.635208,775
SHAPE01754,45.85235,10.635257,776
SHAPE01754,45.852432,10.635334,777
SHAPE01754,45.85305,10.636052,778
SHAPE01754,45.853287,10.636186,779
SHAPE01754,45.8537,10.636301,780
SHAPE01754,45.85379,10.636347,781
SHAPE01754,45.854427,10.636835,782
SHAPE01754,45.854618,10.636884,783
SHAPE01754,45.854877,10.636885,784
SHAPE01754,45.854992,10.636862,785
SHAPE01754,45.85538,10.636743,786
SHAPE01754,45.85551,10.636703,787
SHAPE01754,45.855606,10.6367,788
SHAPE01754,45.857067,10.636888,789
SHAPE01754,45.85732,10.636986,790
SHAPE01754,45.85762,10.637205,791
SHAPE01754,45.857994,10.637462,792
SHAPE01754,45.858074,10.637489,793
SHAPE01754,45.858475,10.637542,794
SHAPE01754,45.858864,10.637652,795
SHAPE01754,45.858986,10.637704,796
SHAPE01754,45.8591,10.637781,797
SHAPE01754,45.85924,10.637903,798
SHAPE01754,45.859486,10.638224,799
SHAPE01754,45.859577,10.638374,800
SHAPE01754,45.859665,10.638545,801
SHAPE01754,45.85987,10.638899,802
SHAPE01754,45.860634,10.639985,803
SHAPE01754,45.861385,10.641003,804
SHAPE01754,45.861668,10.641386,805
SHAPE01754,45.861958,10.64176,806
SHAPE01754,45.86275,10.642715,807
SHAPE01754,45.86298,10.643091,808
SHAPE01754,45.86325,10.643783,809
SHAPE01754,45.8635,10.644315,810
SHAPE01754,45.864185,10.645186,811
SHAPE01754,45.864185,10.645186,812
SHAPE01754,45.86434,10.645383,813
SHAPE01754,45.86443,10.64547,814
SHAPE01754,45.864616,10.645684,815
SHAPE01754,45.8648,10.645856,816
SHAPE01754,45.865013,10.646006,817
SHAPE01754,45.865246,10.646121,818
SHAPE01754,45.86547,10.646195,819
SHAPE01754,45.866146,10.646376,820
SHAPE01754,45.86634,10.646472,821
SHAPE01754,45.866493,10.646577,822
SHAPE01754,45.866707,10.646821,823
SHAPE01754,45.866875,10.647015,824
SHAPE01754,45.8671,10.64728,825
SHAPE01754,45.867233,10.647435,826
SHAPE01754,45.867535,10.647779,827
SHAPE01754,45.86768,10.647948,828
SHAPE01754,45.867897,10.648183,829
SHAPE01754,45.868126,10.648355,830
SHAPE01754,45.868187,10.648396,831
SHAPE01754,45.86842,10.64854,832
SHAPE01754,45.86928,10.648978,833
SHAPE01754,45.869488,10.649051,834
SHAPE01754,45.869694,10.649098,835
SHAPE01754,45.870056,10.649167,836
SHAPE01754,45.87027,10.649207,837
SHAPE01754,45.87043,10.649258,838
SHAPE01754,45.870544,10.649321,839
SHAPE01754,45.87062,10.649383,840
SHAPE01754,45.870678,10.649446,841
SHAPE01754,45.870766,10.64954,842
SHAPE01754,45.87084,10.649686,843
SHAPE01754,45.870914,10.649924,844
SHAPE01754,45.871017,10.650365,845
SHAPE01754,45.871105,10.650597,846
SHAPE01754,45.87126,10.650856,847
SHAPE01754,45.871456,10.65106,848
SHAPE01754,45.871616,10.651179,849
SHAPE01754,45.87191,10.651307,850
SHAPE01754,45.872044,10.651405,851
SHAPE01754,45.872143,10.651542,852
SHAPE01754,45.872456,10.652197,853
SHAPE01754,45.872765,10.652889,854
SHAPE01754,45.872765,10.652889,855
SHAPE01754,45.87288,10.653148,856
SHAPE01754,45.872925,10.653231,857
SHAPE01754,45.87299,10.653342,858
SHAPE01754,45.873093,10.653483,859
SHAPE01754,45.873234,10.653626,860
SHAPE01754,45.873306,10.6537,861
SHAPE01754,45.873386,10.653794,862
SHAPE01754,45.873466,10.653913,863
SHAPE01754,45.873566,10.654145,864
SHAPE01754,45.87359,10.654236,865
SHAPE01754,45.873642,10.654426,866
SHAPE01754,45.87379,10.65515,867
SHAPE01754,45.873894,10.655545,868
SHAPE01754,45.873966,10.655746,869
SHAPE01754,45.874092,10.656021,870
SHAPE01754,45.874287,10.656346,871
SHAPE01754,45.875443,10.657838,872
SHAPE01754,45.87551,10.657926,873
SHAPE01754,45.875656,10.658173,874
SHAPE01754,45.87582,10.658534,875
SHAPE01754,45.87582,10.658534,876
SHAPE01754,45.876217,10.659414,877
SHAPE01754,45.8765,10.660032,878
SHAPE01754,45.87652,10.660074,879
SHAPE01754,45.87688,10.66089,880
SHAPE01754,45.87727,10.661765,881
SHAPE01754,45.877388,10.661999,882
SHAPE01754,45.877502,10.662182,883
SHAPE01754,45.87759,10.662308,884
SHAPE01754,45.878845,10.663706,885
SHAPE01754,45.878998,10.663846,886
SHAPE01754,45.87918,10.663926,887
SHAPE01754,45.88023,10.6642,888
SHAPE01754,45.88052,10.664292,889
SHAPE01754,45.88067,10.664402,890
SHAPE01754,45.880833,10.664535,891
SHAPE01754,45.881237,10.664913,892
SHAPE01754,45.88146,10.665132,893
SHAPE01754,45.88219,10.665809,894
SHAPE01754,45.882206,10.665834,895
SHAPE01754,45.88233,10.665953,896
SHAPE01754,45.882572,10.666121,897
SHAPE01754,45.882618,10.666154,898
SHAPE01754,45.882694,10.666203,899
SHAPE01754,45.882694,10.666203,900
SHAPE01754,45.883133,10.666487,901
SHAPE01754,45.883507,10.666746,902
SHAPE01754,45.883923,10.667032,903
SHAPE01754,45.88492,10.667855,904
SHAPE01754,45.885517,10.668374,905
SHAPE01754,45.88582,10.668624,906
SHAPE01754,45.88599,10.66878,907
SHAPE01754,45.88604,10.66882,908
SHAPE01754,45.88621,10.66897,909
SHAPE01754,45.88737,10.66999,910
SHAPE01754,45.887466,10.670083,911
SHAPE01754,45.887753,10.670363,912
SHAPE01754,45.88838,10.671216,913
SHAPE01754,45.8884,10.671099,914
SHAPE01754,45.88845,10.670997,915
SHAPE01754,45.888523,10.670946,916
SHAPE01754,45.88861,10.670939,917
SHAPE01754,45.888756,10.670828,918
SHAPE01754,45.88885,10.670753,919
SHAPE01754,45.889122,10.670588,920
SHAPE01754,45.889248,10.670581,921
SHAPE01754,45.88929,10.670594,922
SHAPE01754,45.889313,10.670621,923
SHAPE01754,45.889454,10.671003,924
SHAPE01754,45.889553,10.671241,925
SHAPE01754,45.889652,10.671476,926
SHAPE01754,45.889683,10.671516,927
SHAPE01754,45.889908,10.671798,928
SHAPE01754,45.889954,10.671892,929
SHAPE01754,45.889973,10.671931,930
SHAPE01754,45.889973,10.671931,931
SHAPE01754,45.890156,10.672299,932
SHAPE01754,45.890244,10.672503,933
SHAPE01754,45.890293,10.672622,934
SHAPE01754,45.890392,10.672847,935
SHAPE01754,45.890423,10.672924,936
SHAPE01754,45.89054,10.673206,937
SHAPE01754,45.8906,10.673387,938
SHAPE01754,45.89066,10.67367,939
SHAPE01754,45.89072,10.673868,940
SHAPE01754,45.891186,10.674764,941
SHAPE01754,45.891193,10.674776,942
SHAPE01754,45.891193,10.674776,943
SHAPE01754,45.89123,10.67485,944
SHAPE01754,45.89143,10.675225,945
SHAPE01754,45.8915,10.675365,946
SHAPE01754,45.891632,10.675651,947
SHAPE01754,45.891666,10.675823,948
SHAPE01754,45.89174,10.675922,949
SHAPE01754,45.891834,10.676095,950
SHAPE01754,45.892017,10.676532,951
SHAPE01754,45.89225,10.67705,952
SHAPE01754,45.892303,10.67721,953
SHAPE01754,45.89235,10.677389,954
SHAPE01754,45.892406,10.677706,955
SHAPE01754,45.892494,10.678201,956
SHAPE01754,45.892555,10.679038,957
SHAPE01754,45.892582,10.679378,958
SHAPE01754,45.89262,10.679645,959
SHAPE01754,45.892765,10.680172,960
SHAPE01754,45.89291,10.680685,961
SHAPE01754,45.89291,10.680685,962
SHAPE01754,45.893173,10.681632,963
SHAPE01754,45.893196,10.681781,964
SHAPE01754,45.893227,10.68196,965
SHAPE01754,45.89324,10.682208,966
SHAPE01754,45.89325,10.682516,967
SHAPE01754,45.89329,10.682526,968
SHAPE01754,45.89334,10.682547,969
SHAPE01754,45.89339,10.682581,970
SHAPE01754,45.89346,10.682656,971
SHAPE01754,45.8935,10.682817,972
SHAPE01754,45.89361,10.683208,973
SHAPE01754,45.893776,10.683787,974
SHAPE01754,45.893814,10.683904,975
SHAPE01754,45.89384,10.683995,976
SHAPE01754,45.893936,10.684301,977
SHAPE01754,45.89399,10.684473,978
SHAPE01754,45.894035,10.684564,979
SHAPE01754,45.894085,10.684678,980
SHAPE01754,45.894054,10.68479,981
SHAPE01754,45.893887,10.685158,982
SHAPE01754,45.893806,10.685359,983
SHAPE01754,45.89372,10.685673,984
SHAPE01754,45.89368,10.685846,985
SHAPE01754,45.893673,10.685901,986
SHAPE01754,45.893612,10.686193,987
SHAPE01754,45.89358,10.686337,988
SHAPE01754,45.893562,10.686427,989
SHAPE01754,45.893513,10.686683,990
SHAPE01754,45.8935,10.686747,991
SHAPE01754,45.8935,10.686747,992
SHAPE01754,45.89347,10.68689,993
SHAPE01754,45.893433,10.687074,994
SHAPE01754,45.8934,10.68767,995
SHAPE01754,45.893353,10.688083,996
SHAPE01754,45.893272,10.688538,997
SHAPE01754,45.893234,10.688862,998
SHAPE01754,45.89319,10.689224,999
SHAPE01754,45.89317,10.689307,1000
SHAPE01754,45.89313,10.689468,1001
SHAPE01754,45.89304,10.689823,1002
SHAPE01754,45.89294,10.690545,1003
SHAPE01754,45.892933,10.690918,1004
SHAPE01754,45.892933,10.690918,1005
SHAPE01754,45.89293,10.69112,1006
SHAPE01754,45.892925,10.69125,1007
SHAPE01754,45.89292,10.691497,1008
SHAPE01754,45.8929,10.691647,1009
SHAPE01754,45.892788,10.691962,1010
SHAPE01754,45.892685,10.692046,1011
SHAPE01754,45.89264,10.692062,1012
SHAPE01754,45.892605,10.692065,1013
SHAPE01754,45.892555,10.692098,1014
SHAPE01754,45.892498,10.692124,1015
SHAPE01754,45.892445,10.692159,1016
SHAPE01754,45.89248,10.692513,1017
SHAPE01754,45.89252,10.693409,1018
SHAPE01754,45.89252,10.693671,1019
SHAPE01754,45.892456,10.693931,1020
SHAPE01754,45.89221,10.694555,1021
SHAPE01754,45.892075,10.694984,1022
SHAPE01754,45.892,10.695466,1023
SHAPE01754,45.891956,10.695847,1024
SHAPE01754,45.89191,10.69638,1025
SHAPE01754,45.89197,10.696815,1026
SHAPE01754,45.89206,10.697284,1027
SHAPE01754,45.89218,10.697827,1028
SHAPE01754,45.89245,10.698759,1029
SHAPE01754,45.892498,10.699039,1030
SHAPE01754,45.89254,10.699356,1031
SHAPE01754,45.89258,10.6999,1032
SHAPE01754,45.892723,10.701735,1033
SHAPE01754,45.89275,10.702082,1034
SHAPE01754,45.89275,10.702082,1035
SHAPE01754,45.892807,10.702784,1036
SHAPE01754,45.892822,10.702932,1037
SHAPE01754,45.89296,10.704705,1038
SHAPE01754,45.893024,10.705338,1039
SHAPE01754,45.893066,10.705837,1040
SHAPE01754,45.893066,10.705837,1041
SHAPE01754,45.893078,10.70598,1042
SHAPE01754,45.89309,10.706129,1043
SHAPE01754,45.893147,10.706859,1044
SHAPE01754,45.89322,10.707702,1045
SHAPE01754,45.893234,10.707862,1046
SHAPE01754,45.89332,10.708377,1047
SHAPE01754,45.89333,10.708407,1048
SHAPE01754,45.893444,10.70875,1049
SHAPE01754,45.89354,10.709002,1050
SHAPE01754,45.893566,10.709079,1051
SHAPE01754,45.894054,10.710134,1052
SHAPE01754,45.89409,10.710212,1053
SHAPE01754,45.894196,10.710443,1054
SHAPE01754,45.894344,10.710768,1055
SHAPE01754,45.89457,10.711236,1056
SHAPE01754,45.89467,10.711459,1057
SHAPE01754,45.894714,10.711564,1058
SHAPE01754,45.894783,10.711714,1059
SHAPE01754,45.89498,10.712157,1060
SHAPE01754,45.89512,10.712531,1061
SHAPE01754,45.89523,10.712943,1062
SHAPE01754,45.89528,10.713293,1063
SHAPE01754,45.895298,10.713453,1064
SHAPE01754,45.89531,10.713627,1065
SHAPE01754,45.895313,10.713658,1066
SHAPE01754,45.895317,10.713832,1067
SHAPE01754,45.89532,10.714011,1068
SHAPE01754,45.895317,10.714226,1069
SHAPE01754,45.895294,10.71475,1070
SHAPE01754,45.895287,10.714887,1071
SHAPE01754,45.89528,10.715029,1072
SHAPE01754,45.89528,10.715057,1073
SHAPE01754,45.89528,10.715057,1074
SHAPE01754,45.89528,10.715097,1075
SHAPE01754,45.895252,10.715575,1076
SHAPE01754,45.895252,10.715613,1077
SHAPE01754,45.895245,10.715776,1078
SHAPE01754,45.895195,10.71696,1079
SHAPE01754,45.89519,10.717081,1080
SHAPE01754,45.895187,10.717112,1081
SHAPE01754,45.89516,10.717809,1082
SHAPE01754,45.895145,10.718196,1083
SHAPE01754,45.89518,10.718201,1084
SHAPE01754,45.8957,10.718257,1085
SHAPE01754,45.895916,10.718313,1086
SHAPE01754,45.895996,10.718335,1087
SHAPE01754,45.896324,10.718429,1088
SHAPE01754,45.89628,10.718654,1089
SHAPE01754,45.896206,10.718998,1090
SHAPE01754,45.896156,10.719289,1091
SHAPE01754,45.896152,10.719303,1092
SHAPE01754,45.89615,10.719376,1093
SHAPE01754,45.896152,10.719404,1094
SHAPE01754,45.896152,10.719438,1095
SHAPE01754,45.89617,10.719494,1096
SHAPE01754,45.896187,10.719526,1097
SHAPE01754,45.89621,10.719545,1098
SHAPE01754,45.896236,10.719559,1099
SHAPE01754,45.89628,10.719564,1100
SHAPE01754,45.896408,10.719567,1101
SHAPE01754,45.89642,10.719569,1102
SHAPE01754,45.896465,10.719576,1103
SHAPE01754,45.896545,10.719611,1104
SHAPE01754,45.896637,10.719655,1105
SHAPE01754,45.8967,10.719695,1106
SHAPE01754,45.89687,10.719795,1107
SHAPE01754,45.896885,10.719805,1108
SHAPE01754,45.89697,10.719857,1109
SHAPE01754,45.897205,10.720008,1110
SHAPE01754,45.897255,10.720038,1111
SHAPE01754,45.897385,10.720116,1112
SHAPE01754,45.8974,10.720124,1113
SHAPE01754,45.89743,10.720143,1114
SHAPE01754,45.89743,10.720143,1115
SHAPE01754,45.89763,10.720264,1116
SHAPE01754,45.89767,10.72029,1117
SHAPE01754,45.897877,10.720415,1118
SHAPE01754,45.897953,10.720461,1119
SHAPE01754,45.89838,10.720734,1120
SHAPE01754,45.898613,10.720881,1121
SHAPE01754,45.898754,10.720966,1122
SHAPE01754,45.89883,10.721036,1123
SHAPE01754,45.898872,10.721068,1124
SHAPE01754,45.898903,10.721102,1125
SHAPE01754,45.898937,10.721143,1126
SHAPE01754,45.89937,10.721817,1127
SHAPE01754,45.899914,10.722778,1128
SHAPE01754,45.900047,10.723003,1129
SHAPE01754,45.900127,10.723242,1130
SHAPE01754,45.90018,10.72345,1131
SHAPE01754,45.900204,10.723587,1132
SHAPE01754,45.900208,10.72364,1133
SHAPE01754,45.900196,10.723722,1134
SHAPE01754,45.900146,10.723938,1135
SHAPE01754,45.900135,10.724018,1136
SHAPE01754,45.900127,10.724083,1137
SHAPE01754,45.900127,10.724139,1138
SHAPE01754,45.900124,10.724182,1139
SHAPE01754,45.900127,10.724234,1140
SHAPE01754,45.90013,10.724287,1141
SHAPE01754,45.90023,10.724749,1142
SHAPE01754,45.900337,10.725231,1143
SHAPE01754,45.900352,10.725306,1144
SHAPE01754,45.90036,10.725385,1145
SHAPE01754,45.900364,10.725437,1146
SHAPE01754,45.900368,10.725515,1147
SHAPE01754,45.900337,10.725524,1148
SHAPE01754,45.90031,10.725527,1149
SHAPE01754,45.900288,10.725518,1150
SHAPE01754,45.900288,10.725518,1151
SHAPE01754,45.90031,10.725527,1152
SHAPE01754,45.900337,10.725524,1153
SHAPE01754,45.900368,10.725515,1154
SHAPE01754,45.900433,10.725584,1155
SHAPE01754,45.900764,10.725829,1156
SHAPE01754,45.901016,10.726025,1157
SHAPE01754,45.90126,10.726215,1158
SHAPE01754,45.901463,10.726398,1159
SHAPE01754,45.90173,10.726705,1160
SHAPE01754,45.902023,10.727066,1161
SHAPE01754,45.902283,10.727389,1162
SHAPE01754,45.902527,10.727827,1163
SHAPE01754,45.902687,10.728126,1164
SHAPE01754,45.902763,10.728274,1165
SHAPE01754,45.902927,10.728483,1166
SHAPE01754,45.903088,10.72868,1167
SHAPE01754,45.90329,10.728885,1168
SHAPE01754,45.90347,10.729034,1169
SHAPE01754,45.903652,10.729175,1170
SHAPE01754,45.90385,10.729293,1171
SHAPE01754,45.90388,10.729306,1172
SHAPE01754,45.90412,10.729404,1173
SHAPE01754,45.904404,10.729519,1174
SHAPE01754,45.904438,10.729531,1175
SHAPE01754,45.90456,10.729579,1176
SHAPE01754,45.904663,10.729639,1177
SHAPE01754,45.90477,10.729729,1178
SHAPE01754,45.90491,10.729831,1179
SHAPE01754,45.90505,10.729868,1180
SHAPE01754,45.90517,10.729856,1181
SHAPE01754,45.905212,10.729838,1182
SHAPE01754,45.905323,10.729796,1183
SHAPE01754,45.905483,10.72969,1184
SHAPE01754,45.90561,10.729583,1185
SHAPE01754,45.90569,10.729478,1186
SHAPE01754,45.905735,10.729402,1187
SHAPE01754,45.905834,10.729223,1188
SHAPE01754,45.905827,10.729205,1189
SHAPE01754,45.905827,10.729205,1190
SHAPE01754,45.905834,10.729223,1191
SHAPE01754,45.90592,10.729072,1192
SHAPE01754,45.90601,10.728957,1193
SHAPE01754,45.90607,10.728913,1194
SHAPE01754,45.906113,10.728892,1195
SHAPE01754,45.906197,10.728857,1196
SHAPE01754,45.906296,10.728795,1197
SHAPE01754,45.906384,10.728706,1198
SHAPE01754,45.906452,10.728662,1199
SHAPE01754,45.90654,10.728627,1200
SHAPE01754,45.906593,10.728621,1201
SHAPE01754,45.90671,10.728613,1202
SHAPE01754,45.906857,10.728588,1203
SHAPE01754,45.907,10.728524,1204
SHAPE01754,45.907436,10.728363,1205
SHAPE01754,45.907585,10.728308,1206
SHAPE01754,45.907845,10.728212,1207
SHAPE01754,45.90805,10.72824,1208
SHAPE01754,45.90825,10.728281,1209
SHAPE01754,45.908577,10.728353,1210
SHAPE01754,45.908806,10.728478,1211
SHAPE01754,45.90901,10.7286,1212
SHAPE01754,45.909264,10.728775,1213
SHAPE01754,45.90952,10.728957,1214
SHAPE01754,45.90953,10.728966,1215
SHAPE01754,45.90953,10.728966,1216
SHAPE01754,45.909817,10.729166,1217
SHAPE01754,45.909832,10.729175,1218
SHAPE01754,45.910236,10.729409,1219
SHAPE01754,45.91042,10.729521,1220
SHAPE01754,45.910477,10.72956,1221
SHAPE01754,45.91053,10.729595,1222
SHAPE01754,45.91073,10.729692,1223
SHAPE01754,45.910942,10.729786,1224
SHAPE01754,45.911106,10.729868,1225
SHAPE01754,45.911453,10.730145,1226
SHAPE01754,45.911636,10.730357,1227
SHAPE01754,45.911716,10.730439,1228
SHAPE01754,45.91175,10.730457,1229
SHAPE01754,45.911793,10.730471,1230
SHAPE01754,45.911873,10.730477,1231
SHAPE01754,45.911934,10.73046,1232
SHAPE01754,45.912,10.73044,1233
SHAPE01754,45.912178,10.730361,1234
SHAPE01754,45.91224,10.730345,1235
SHAPE01754,45.912262,10.73034,1236
SHAPE01754,45.9123,10.730331,1237
SHAPE01754,45.91258,10.730292,1238
SHAPE01754,45.912594,10.730289,1239
SHAPE01754,45.912613,10.730284,1240
SHAPE01754,45.912632,10.730275,1241
SHAPE01754,45.912678,10.730249,1242
SHAPE01754,45.912724,10.730206,1243
SHAPE01754,45.912796,10.73011,1244
SHAPE01754,45.912807,10.730038,1245
SHAPE01754,45.9128,10.729931,1246
SHAPE01754,45.912785,10.72979,1247
SHAPE01754,45.912773,10.72965,1248
SHAPE01754,45.91278,10.729574,1249
SHAPE01754,45.912792,10.729495,1250
SHAPE01754,45.912838,10.729362,1251
SHAPE01754,45.91294,10.729114,1252
SHAPE01754,45.913006,10.728931,1253
SHAPE01754,45.913067,10.728781,1254
SHAPE01754,45.913116,10.728702,1255
SHAPE01754,45.91317,10.728611,1256
SHAPE01754,45.9132,10.728517,1257
SHAPE01754,45.913208,10.728469,1258
SHAPE01754,45.913208,10.728469,1259
SHAPE01754,45.913216,10.728436,1260
SHAPE01754,45.913223,10.728377,1261
SHAPE01754,45.913296,10.727612,1262
SHAPE01754,45.91332,10.727304,1263
SHAPE01754,45.913326,10.727218,1264
SHAPE01754,45.913376,10.726607,1265
SHAPE01754,45.913376,10.726385,1266
SHAPE01754,45.91333,10.726397,1267
SHAPE01754,45.913166,10.726427,1268
SHAPE01754,45.913036,10.726438,1269
SHAPE01754,45.91284,10.726437,1270
SHAPE01754,45.912636,10.726449,1271
SHAPE01754,45.912483,10.726398,1272
SHAPE01754,45.9124,10.726369,1273
SHAPE01754,45.91239,10.726405,1274
SHAPE01754,45.91239,10.726405,1275
SHAPE01754,45.9124,10.726369,1276
SHAPE01754,45.912064,10.726242,1277
SHAPE01754,45.91191,10.726192,1278
SHAPE01754,45.911674,10.726194,1279
SHAPE01754,45.911633,10.726208,1280
SHAPE01754,45.91129,10.72633,1281
SHAPE01754,45.91123,10.726337,1282
SHAPE01754,45.911102,10.726345,1283
SHAPE01754,45.91106,10.726342,1284
SHAPE01754,45.911026,10.726335,1285
SHAPE01754,45.91073,10.726266,1286
SHAPE01754,45.910538,10.726242,1287
SHAPE01754,45.910522,10.726244,1288
SHAPE01754,45.910397,10.726243,1289
SHAPE01754,45.910355,10.726249,1290
SHAPE01754,45.91027,10.726263,1291
SHAPE01754,45.910236,10.726276,1292
SHAPE01754,45.910194,10.726295,1293
SHAPE01754,45.910133,10.726337,1294
SHAPE01754,45.910095,10.726323,1295
SHAPE01754,45.910076,10.726315,1296
SHAPE01754,45.90996,10.726273,1297
SHAPE01754,45.90977,10.726208,1298
SHAPE01754,45.909515,10.726119,1299
SHAPE01754,45.909492,10.726114,1300
SHAPE01754,45.909393,10.726101,1301
SHAPE01754,45.909393,10.726101,1302
SHAPE01754,45.909492,10.726114,1303
SHAPE01754,45.909515,10.726119,1304
SHAPE01754,45.90977,10.726208,1305
SHAPE01754,45.90996,10.726273,1306
SHAPE01754,45.910076,10.726315,1307
SHAPE01754,45.910095,10.726323,1308
SHAPE01754,45.910133,10.726337,1309
SHAPE01754,45.91004,10.726442,1310
SHAPE01754,45.909534,10.727038,1311
SHAPE01754,45.909515,10.727057,1312
SHAPE01754,45.90941,10.727183,1313
SHAPE01754,45.909187,10.727437,1314
SHAPE01754,45.90917,10.727458,1315
SHAPE01754,45.90897,10.727682,1316
SHAPE01754,45.90888,10.727779,1317
SHAPE01754,45.908787,10.72785,1318
SHAPE01754,45.908554,10.727951,1319
SHAPE01754,45.90829,10.728039,1320
SHAPE01754,45.908134,10.728097,1321
SHAPE01754,45.908062,10.728127,1322
SHAPE01754,45.907845,10.728212,1323
SHAPE01754,45.907585,10.728308,1324
SHAPE01754,45.907436,10.728363,1325
SHAPE01754,45.907,10.728524,1326
SHAPE01754,45.906857,10.728588,1327
SHAPE01754,45.90671,10.728613,1328
SHAPE01754,45.906593,10.728621,1329
SHAPE01754,45.90654,10.728627,1330
SHAPE01754,45.906452,10.728662,1331
SHAPE01754,45.906384,10.728706,1332
SHAPE01754,45.906296,10.728795,1333
SHAPE01754,45.906197,10.728857,1334
SHAPE01754,45.906113,10.728892,1335
SHAPE01754,45.90607,10.728913,1336
SHAPE01754,45.90601,10.728957,1337
SHAPE01754,45.905975,10.729002,1338
SHAPE01754,45.905975,10.729002,1339
SHAPE01754,45.90592,10.729072,1340
SHAPE01754,45.905834,10.729223,1341
SHAPE01754,45.905735,10.729402,1342
SHAPE01754,45.90569,10.729478,1343
SHAPE01754,45.90561,10.729583,1344
SHAPE01754,45.905483,10.72969,1345
SHAPE01754,45.905323,10.729796,1346
SHAPE01754,45.905212,10.729838,1347
SHAPE01754,45.90517,10.729856,1348
SHAPE01754,45.90505,10.729868,1349
SHAPE01754,45.90491,10.729831,1350
SHAPE01754,45.90477,10.729729,1351
SHAPE01754,45.904663,10.729639,1352
SHAPE01754,45.90456,10.729579,1353
SHAPE01754,45.904438,10.729531,1354
SHAPE01754,45.904404,10.729519,1355
SHAPE01754,45.90412,10.729404,1356
SHAPE01754,45.90388,10.729306,1357
SHAPE01754,45.90385,10.729293,1358
SHAPE01754,45.903652,10.729175,1359
SHAPE01754,45.90347,10.729034,1360
SHAPE01754,45.90329,10.728885,1361
SHAPE01754,45.903088,10.72868,1362
SHAPE01754,45.902927,10.728483,1363
SHAPE01754,45.902763,10.728274,1364
SHAPE01754,45.902687,10.728126,1365
SHAPE01754,45.902527,10.727827,1366
SHAPE01754,45.902283,10.727389,1367
SHAPE01754,45.902023,10.727066,1368
SHAPE01754,45.90173,10.726705,1369
SHAPE01754,45.901463,10.726398,1370
SHAPE01754,45.90126,10.726215,1371
SHAPE01754,45.901016,10.726025,1372
SHAPE01754,45.900764,10.725829,1373
SHAPE01754,45.900433,10.725584,1374
SHAPE01754,45.900414,10.725565,1375
SHAPE01754,45.900414,10.725565,1376
SHAPE01754,45.900368,10.725515,1377
SHAPE01754,45.900364,10.725437,1378
SHAPE01754,45.90036,10.725385,1379
SHAPE01754,45.900352,10.725306,1380
SHAPE01754,45.900337,10.725231,1381
SHAPE01754,45.90023,10.724749,1382
SHAPE01754,45.90013,10.724287,1383
SHAPE01754,45.900127,10.724234,1384
SHAPE01754,45.900124,10.724182,1385
SHAPE01754,45.900127,10.724139,1386
SHAPE01754,45.900127,10.724083,1387
SHAPE01754,45.900135,10.724018,1388
SHAPE01754,45.900146,10.723938,1389
SHAPE01754,45.900196,10.723722,1390
SHAPE01754,45.900208,10.72364,1391
SHAPE01754,45.900204,10.723587,1392
SHAPE01754,45.90018,10.72345,1393
SHAPE01754,45.900127,10.723242,1394
SHAPE01754,45.900047,10.723003,1395
SHAPE01754,45.899914,10.722778,1396
SHAPE01754,45.89937,10.721817,1397
SHAPE01754,45.898937,10.721143,1398
SHAPE01754,45.898903,10.721102,1399
SHAPE01754,45.898872,10.721068,1400
SHAPE01754,45.89883,10.721036,1401
SHAPE01754,45.898754,10.720966,1402
SHAPE01754,45.898613,10.720881,1403
SHAPE01754,45.89838,10.720734,1404
SHAPE01754,45.897953,10.720461,1405
SHAPE01754,45.897877,10.720415,1406
SHAPE01754,45.89767,10.72029,1407
SHAPE01754,45.89763,10.720264,1408
SHAPE01754,45.8974,10.720124,1409
SHAPE01754,45.897385,10.720116,1410
SHAPE01754,45.897255,10.720038,1411
SHAPE01754,45.897205,10.720008,1412
SHAPE01754,45.89697,10.719857,1413
SHAPE01754,45.896885,10.719805,1414
SHAPE01754,45.89687,10.719795,1415
SHAPE01754,45.8967,10.719695,1416
SHAPE01754,45.896637,10.719655,1417
SHAPE01754,45.896614,10.719645,1418
SHAPE01754,45.896614,10.719645,1419
SHAPE01754,45.896545,10.719611,1420
SHAPE01754,45.896465,10.719576,1421
SHAPE01754,45.89642,10.719569,1422
SHAPE01754,45.896408,10.719567,1423
SHAPE01754,45.89628,10.719564,1424
SHAPE01754,45.896236,10.719559,1425
SHAPE01754,45.89621,10.719545,1426
SHAPE01754,45.896187,10.719526,1427
SHAPE01754,45.89617,10.719494,1428
SHAPE01754,45.896152,10.719438,1429
SHAPE01754,45.896152,10.719404,1430
SHAPE01754,45.89615,10.719376,1431
SHAPE01754,45.896152,10.719303,1432
SHAPE01754,45.896156,10.719289,1433
SHAPE01754,45.896206,10.718998,1434
SHAPE01754,45.89628,10.718654,1435
SHAPE01754,45.896324,10.718429,1436
SHAPE01754,45.895996,10.718335,1437
SHAPE01754,45.895916,10.718313,1438
SHAPE01754,45.8957,10.718257,1439
SHAPE01754,45.89518,10.718201,1440
SHAPE01754,45.895145,10.718196,1441
SHAPE01754,45.895134,10.71841,1442
SHAPE01754,45.895126,10.718563,1443
SHAPE01754,45.895126,10.718604,1444
SHAPE01754,45.895107,10.718977,1445
SHAPE01754,45.8951,10.71913,1446
SHAPE01754,45.895092,10.719237,1447
SHAPE01754,45.895073,10.719641,1448
SHAPE01754,45.895065,10.719732,1449
SHAPE01754,45.89505,10.719849,1450
SHAPE01754,45.895042,10.719899,1451
SHAPE01754,45.895023,10.719974,1452
SHAPE01754,45.894997,10.720062,1453
SHAPE01754,45.894913,10.720265,1454
SHAPE01754,45.894913,10.720265,1455
SHAPE01754,45.89488,10.720351,1456
SHAPE01754,45.89483,10.720478,1457
SHAPE01754,45.894703,10.72079,1458
SHAPE01754,45.894608,10.721029,1459
SHAPE01754,45.89448,10.721374,1460
SHAPE01754,45.894413,10.721567,1461
SHAPE01754,45.894302,10.721875,1462
SHAPE01754,45.894264,10.721981,1463
SHAPE01754,45.89409,10.722464,1464
SHAPE01754,45.894028,10.722601,1465
SHAPE01754,45.894,10.722652,1466
SHAPE01754,45.893963,10.722717,1467
SHAPE01754,45.893837,10.722932,1468
SHAPE01754,45.893604,10.72327,1469
SHAPE01754,45.893288,10.723694,1470
SHAPE01754,45.893192,10.72383,1471
SHAPE01754,45.893192,10.72383,1472
SHAPE01754,45.893158,10.72388,1473
SHAPE01754,45.893143,10.723905,1474
SHAPE01754,45.8931,10.723967,1475
SHAPE01754,45.89305,10.724034,1476
SHAPE01754,45.892986,10.724128,1477
SHAPE01754,45.892883,10.724274,1478
SHAPE01754,45.892857,10.724307,1479
SHAPE01754,45.892525,10.724815,1480
SHAPE01754,45.892212,10.725245,1481
SHAPE01754,45.89203,10.725511,1482
SHAPE01754,45.891922,10.725658,1483
SHAPE01754,45.891857,10.725752,1484
SHAPE01754,45.89157,10.726158,1485
SHAPE01754,45.891186,10.726719,1486
SHAPE01754,45.89109,10.726852,1487
SHAPE01754,45.89104,10.726924,1488
SHAPE01754,45.890858,10.727184,1489
SHAPE01754,45.890812,10.727241,1490
SHAPE01754,45.89079,10.727276,1491
SHAPE01754,45.890694,10.727419,1492
SHAPE01754,45.890644,10.72749,1493
SHAPE01754,45.890644,10.72749,1494
SHAPE01754,45.890633,10.727503,1495
SHAPE01754,45.890484,10.727709,1496
SHAPE01754,45.89046,10.727745,1497
SHAPE01754,45.890175,10.728148,1498
SHAPE01754,45.889973,10.728433,1499
SHAPE01754,45.88994,10.728484,1500
SHAPE01754,45.88992,10.728509,1501
SHAPE01754,45.88991,10.728525,1502
SHAPE01754,45.889896,10.728548,1503
SHAPE01754,45.889877,10.728574,1504
SHAPE01754,45.889782,10.72872,1505
SHAPE01754,45.889748,10.728771,1506
SHAPE01754,45.88969,10.728861,1507
SHAPE01754,45.889656,10.72892,1508
SHAPE01754,45.8896,10.729018,1509
SHAPE01754,45.889545,10.729145,1510
SHAPE01754,45.889458,10.729332,1511
SHAPE01754,45.88945,10.729352,1512
SHAPE01754,45.88951,10.72941,1513
SHAPE01754,45.88952,10.729418,1514
SHAPE01754,45.889526,10.729429,1515
SHAPE01754,45.88953,10.729458,1516
SHAPE01754,45.889534,10.729481,1517
SHAPE01754,45.889538,10.729506,1518
SHAPE01754,45.88954,10.729599,1519
SHAPE01754,45.889534,10.729657,1520
SHAPE01754,45.8895,10.729847,1521
SHAPE01754,45.88949,10.729904,1522
SHAPE01754,45.889427,10.730236,1523
SHAPE01754,45.889355,10.730659,1524
SHAPE01754,45.889328,10.730822,1525
SHAPE01754,45.889313,10.730913,1526
SHAPE01754,45.889305,10.730956,1527
SHAPE01754,45.889305,10.730956,1528
SHAPE01754,45.889236,10.731326,1529
SHAPE01754,45.88909,10.731275,1530
SHAPE01754,45.889015,10.731248,1531
SHAPE01754,45.888996,10.731241,1532
SHAPE01754,45.888836,10.731147,1533
SHAPE01754,45.88883,10.731113,1534
SHAPE01754,45.88882,10.731083,1535
SHAPE01754,45.888798,10.731041,1536
SHAPE01754,45.88877,10.731009,1537
SHAPE01754,45.88874,10.730988,1538
SHAPE01754,45.888706,10.730979,1539
SHAPE01754,45.888668,10.730985,1540
SHAPE01754,45.888634,10.731005,1541
SHAPE01754,45.888603,10.731038,1542
SHAPE01754,45.88858,10.731082,1543
SHAPE01754,45.88857,10.731125,1544
SHAPE01754,45.888565,10.731172,1545
SHAPE01754,45.88857,10.731218,1546
SHAPE01754,45.88858,10.731266,1547
SHAPE01754,45.88853,10.731581,1548
SHAPE01754,45.888462,10.731745,1549
SHAPE01754,45.88838,10.731946,1550
SHAPE01754,45.888348,10.732028,1551
SHAPE01754,45.888256,10.732246,1552
SHAPE01754,45.888153,10.732506,1553
SHAPE01754,45.88809,10.732662,1554
SHAPE01754,45.88787,10.733193,1555
SHAPE01754,45.887707,10.733584,1556
SHAPE01754,45.88725,10.734666,1557
SHAPE01754,45.887215,10.734734,1558
SHAPE01754,45.887173,10.734814,1559
SHAPE01754,45.88716,10.734838,1560
SHAPE01754,45.887096,10.734947,1561
SHAPE01754,45.886787,10.7355,1562
SHAPE01754,45.886723,10.735661,1563
SHAPE01754,45.88666,10.735834,1564
SHAPE01754,45.886127,10.737382,1565
SHAPE01754,45.886044,10.737607,1566
SHAPE01754,45.885983,10.737801,1567
SHAPE01754,45.885937,10.737989,1568
SHAPE01754,45.885914,10.73816,1569
SHAPE01754,45.8859,10.738307,1570
SHAPE01754,45.8859,10.738503,1571
SHAPE01754,45.885914,10.738672,1572
SHAPE01754,45.885952,10.738965,1573
SHAPE01754,45.88602,10.739503,1574
SHAPE01754,45.886124,10.740314,1575
SHAPE01754,45.886135,10.740539,1576
SHAPE01754,45.88613,10.740712,1577
SHAPE01754,45.886112,10.740886,1578
SHAPE01754,45.886063,10.741143,1579
SHAPE01754,45.88579,10.742498,1580
SHAPE01754,45.88571,10.742718,1581
SHAPE01754,45.88561,10.742875,1582
SHAPE01754,45.88546,10.743031,1583
SHAPE01754,45.885277,10.74323,1584
SHAPE01754,45.885212,10.743303,1585
SHAPE01754,45.885185,10.743345,1586
SHAPE01754,45.885178,10.74336,1587
SHAPE01754,45.885162,10.743383,1588
SHAPE01754,45.88511,10.743518,1589
SHAPE01754,45.885094,10.743597,1590
SHAPE01754,45.885082,10.743682,1591
SHAPE01754,45.885082,10.743802,1592
SHAPE01754,45.885117,10.743999,1593
SHAPE01754,45.88517,10.744369,1594
SHAPE01754,45.885185,10.744554,1595
SHAPE01754,45.885174,10.74475,1596
SHAPE01754,45.88514,10.744957,1597
SHAPE01754,45.885098,10.745146,1598
SHAPE01754,45.885033,10.745336,1599
SHAPE01754,45.885006,10.745396,1600
SHAPE01754,45.884953,10.745515,1601
SHAPE01754,45.884872,10.745686,1602
SHAPE01754,45.88464,10.746206,1603
SHAPE01754,45.88459,10.746313,1604
SHAPE01754,45.88451,10.746483,1605
SHAPE01754,45.8845,10.746507,1606
SHAPE01754,45.884384,10.746714,1607
SHAPE01754,45.88422,10.746949,1608
SHAPE01754,45.884056,10.747174,1609
SHAPE01754,45.883747,10.747583,1610
SHAPE01754,45.883686,10.747679,1611
SHAPE01754,45.883614,10.74785,1612
SHAPE01754,45.883503,10.748116,1613
SHAPE01754,45.88343,10.748285,1614
SHAPE01754,45.88337,10.748384,1615
SHAPE01754,45.883305,10.748466,1616
SHAPE01754,45.883194,10.748555,1617
SHAPE01754,45.883026,10.748695,1618
SHAPE01754,45.88297,10.748782,1619
SHAPE01754,45.88294,10.74884,1620
SHAPE01754,45.88291,10.7489,1621
SHAPE01754,45.88286,10.749055,1622
SHAPE01754,45.882812,10.749215,1623
SHAPE01754,45.88275,10.749392,1624
SHAPE01754,45.882736,10.749433,1625
SHAPE01754,45.882675,10.749514,1626
SHAPE01754,45.882626,10.749561,1627
SHAPE01754,45.882565,10.749607,1628
SHAPE01754,45.88247,10.74965,1629
SHAPE01754,45.881947,10.749657,1630
SHAPE01754,45.881832,10.749688,1631
SHAPE01754,45.88167,10.749824,1632
SHAPE01754,45.88161,10.749885,1633
SHAPE01754,45.881447,10.750058,1634
SHAPE01754,45.8814,10.750117,1635
SHAPE01754,45.881336,10.750201,1636
SHAPE01754,45.880863,10.750763,1637
SHAPE01754,45.880856,10.750777,1638
SHAPE01754,45.880825,10.750813,1639
SHAPE01754,45.880802,10.750844,1640
SHAPE01754,45.880802,10.750844,1641
SHAPE01754,45.880466,10.751333,1642
SHAPE01754,45.880245,10.751679,1643
SHAPE01754,45.88018,10.75183,1644
SHAPE01754,45.880165,10.751885,1645
SHAPE01754,45.88016,10.7519,1646
SHAPE01754,45.88015,10.751966,1647
SHAPE01754,45.880146,10.752064,1648
SHAPE01754,45.88015,10.752212,1649
SHAPE01754,45.880157,10.752374,1650
SHAPE01754,45.880196,10.752858,1651
SHAPE01754,45.88019,10.752917,1652
SHAPE01754,45.880188,10.753202,1653
SHAPE01754,45.88002,10.754577,1654
SHAPE01754,45.88001,10.754741,1655
SHAPE01754,45.880028,10.75488,1656
SHAPE01754,45.880066,10.754953,1657
SHAPE01754,45.880127,10.755056,1658
SHAPE01754,45.880302,10.755271,1659
SHAPE01754,45.880505,10.75551,1660
SHAPE01754,45.880577,10.755621,1661
SHAPE01754,45.880646,10.755724,1662
SHAPE01754,45.880703,10.75584,1663
SHAPE01754,45.88077,10.755982,1664
SHAPE01754,45.880833,10.756176,1665
SHAPE01754,45.880867,10.756382,1666
SHAPE01754,45.88088,10.75646,1667
SHAPE01754,45.88088,10.756557,1668
SHAPE01754,45.880886,10.75687,1669
SHAPE01754,45.880898,10.757184,1670
SHAPE01754,45.88089,10.757455,1671
SHAPE01754,45.88087,10.757636,1672
SHAPE01754,45.880825,10.7578,1673
SHAPE01754,45.880783,10.757918,1674
SHAPE01754,45.88067,10.758122,1675
SHAPE01754,45.88061,10.758238,1676
SHAPE01754,45.880558,10.758353,1677
SHAPE01754,45.88048,10.758598,1678
SHAPE01754,45.880463,10.758677,1679
SHAPE01754,45.880444,10.758755,1680
SHAPE01754,45.880424,10.758918,1681
SHAPE01754,45.880413,10.759037,1682
SHAPE01754,45.880394,10.759289,1683
SHAPE01754,45.88039,10.759306,1684
SHAPE01754,45.880375,10.759474,1685
SHAPE01754,45.880352,10.759604,1686
SHAPE01754,45.880333,10.759682,1687
SHAPE01754,45.880314,10.759766,1688
SHAPE01754,45.880222,10.760105,1689
SHAPE01754,45.880184,10.760251,1690
SHAPE01754,45.880135,10.760421,1691
SHAPE01754,45.88007,10.760572,1692
SHAPE01754,45.880016,10.760682,1693
SHAPE01754,45.879967,10.760751,1694
SHAPE01754,45.879635,10.761147,1695
SHAPE01754,45.879463,10.761371,1696
SHAPE01754,45.879425,10.761437,1697
SHAPE01754,45.87941,10.761486,1698
SHAPE01754,45.879395,10.761545,1699
SHAPE01754,45.879383,10.761646,1700
SHAPE01754,45.87938,10.761767,1701
SHAPE01754,45.87938,10.762053,1702
SHAPE01754,45.879368,10.762234,1703
SHAPE01754,45.879345,10.762395,1704
SHAPE01754,45.879288,10.762515,1705
SHAPE01754,45.879227,10.762627,1706
SHAPE01754,45.879177,10.762671,1707
SHAPE01754,45.879093,10.762731,1708
SHAPE01754,45.87863,10.762909,1709
SHAPE01754,45.878105,10.763149,1710
SHAPE01754,45.87804,10.763198,1711
SHAPE01754,45.878017,10.76324,1712
SHAPE01754,45.877995,10.763297,1713
SHAPE01754,45.877983,10.763352,1714
SHAPE01754,45.87798,10.763448,1715
SHAPE01754,45.878006,10.763533,1716
SHAPE01754,45.878044,10.763597,1717
SHAPE01754,45.878113,10.76367,1718
SHAPE01754,45.87859,10.764034,1719
SHAPE01754,45.87888,10.764246,1720
SHAPE01754,45.879013,10.764362,1721
SHAPE01754,45.879074,10.764479,1722
SHAPE01754,45.879105,10.764572,1723
SHAPE01754,45.879135,10.76472,1724
SHAPE01754,45.879135,10.764799,1725
SHAPE01754,45.879135,10.764831,1726
SHAPE01754,45.87913,10.764868,1727
SHAPE01754,45.879112,10.765024,1728
SHAPE01754,45.878925,10.765501,1729
SHAPE01754,45.8789,10.765618,1730
SHAPE01754,45.87888,10.76574,1731
SHAPE01754,45.878857,10.765993,1732
SHAPE01754,45.87882,10.766324,1733
SHAPE01754,45.878788,10.766534,1734
SHAPE01754,45.87877,10.766619,1735
SHAPE01754,45.87876,10.766641,1736
SHAPE01754,45.878727,10.766725,1737
SHAPE01754,45.878677,10.766812,1738
SHAPE01754,45.87858,10.766983,1739
SHAPE01754,45.878506,10.767108,1740
SHAPE01754,45.878452,10.767201,1741
SHAPE01754,45.878403,10.767311,1742
SHAPE01754,45.878242,10.767848,1743
SHAPE01754,45.878174,10.768046,1744
SHAPE01754,45.878128,10.768154,1745
SHAPE01754,45.87809,10.768221,1746
SHAPE01754,45.87803,10.768297,1747
SHAPE01754,45.87797,10.76835,1748
SHAPE01754,45.87781,10.768461,1749
SHAPE01754,45.877254,10.768859,1750
SHAPE01754,45.877155,10.768904,1751
SHAPE01754,45.877056,10.76893,1752
SHAPE01754,45.876953,10.768942,1753
SHAPE01754,45.87685,10.768943,1754
SHAPE01754,45.876724,10.768925,1755
SHAPE01754,45.87656,10.768867,1756
SHAPE01754,45.876396,10.768783,1757
SHAPE01754,45.87635,10.768755,1758
SHAPE01754,45.876064,10.768463,1759
SHAPE01754,45.876,10.768374,1760
SHAPE01754,45.875626,10.767849,1761
SHAPE01754,45.875465,10.767458,1762
SHAPE01754,45.875435,10.767385,1763
SHAPE01754,45.875225,10.766643,1764
SHAPE01754,45.87515,10.766412,1765
SHAPE01754,45.875076,10.766281,1766
SHAPE01754,45.874985,10.766179,1767
SHAPE01754,45.874912,10.76612,1768
SHAPE01754,45.87482,10.76607,1769
SHAPE01754,45.874695,10.766043,1770
SHAPE01754,45.87458,10.766044,1771
SHAPE01754,45.874462,10.766086,1772
SHAPE01754,45.87431,10.7662,1773
SHAPE01754,45.87403,10.766422,1774
SHAPE01754,45.873882,10.766541,1775
SHAPE01754,45.873882,10.766541,1776
SHAPE01754,45.873802,10.766605,1777
SHAPE01754,45.873642,10.766723,1778
SHAPE01754,45.873623,10.766738,1779
SHAPE01754,45.873592,10.76677,1780
SHAPE01754,45.873478,10.766919,1781
SHAPE01754,45.87343,10.766997,1782
SHAPE01754,45.873367,10.767123,1783
SHAPE01754,45.87332,10.767216,1784
SHAPE01754,45.873253,10.767411,1785
SHAPE01754,45.87319,10.767595,1786
SHAPE01754,45.873047,10.767938,1787
SHAPE01754,45.872814,10.768443,1788
SHAPE01754,45.87275,10.768645,1789
SHAPE01754,45.87251,10.769702,1790
SHAPE01754,45.872463,10.769876,1791
SHAPE01754,45.872253,10.770601,1792
SHAPE01754,45.872047,10.771306,1793
SHAPE01754,45.8719,10.771788,1794
SHAPE01754,45.8719,10.771788,1795
SHAPE01754,45.871758,10.772253,1796
SHAPE01754,45.87173,10.772346,1797
SHAPE01754,45.871635,10.772651,1798
SHAPE01754,45.87154,10.773053,1799
SHAPE01754,45.871502,10.773306,1800
SHAPE01754,45.871513,10.773583,1801
SHAPE01754,45.87178,10.774504,1802
SHAPE01754,45.87186,10.775089,1803
SHAPE01754,45.87188,10.775218,1804
SHAPE01754,45.871895,10.775315,1805
SHAPE01754,45.871925,10.775453,1806
SHAPE01754,45.871964,10.77563,1807
SHAPE01754,45.871983,10.775841,1808
SHAPE01754,45.872005,10.777124,1809
SHAPE01754,45.87197,10.777622,1810
SHAPE01754,45.871944,10.778045,1811
SHAPE01754,45.871834,10.778566,1812
SHAPE01754,45.871758,10.778981,1813
SHAPE01754,45.87174,10.77904,1814
SHAPE01754,45.871723,10.779068,1815
SHAPE01754,45.871685,10.779083,1816
SHAPE01754,45.871647,10.779073,1817
SHAPE01754,45.871624,10.779045,1818
SHAPE01754,45.871605,10.779019,1819
SHAPE01754,45.87159,10.77898,1820
SHAPE01754,45.871582,10.778929,1821
SHAPE01754,45.8716,10.778672,1822
SHAPE01754,45.87164,10.778461,1823
SHAPE01754,45.87173,10.778163,1824
SHAPE01754,45.871735,10.778045,1825
SHAPE01754,45.871716,10.777953,1826
SHAPE01754,45.871643,10.777863,1827
SHAPE01754,45.87158,10.777841,1828
SHAPE01754,45.871506,10.777871,1829
SHAPE01754,45.87146,10.777936,1830
SHAPE01754,45.871418,10.778064,1831
SHAPE01754,45.871105,10.77971,1832
SHAPE01754,45.871094,10.779759,1833
SHAPE01754,45.871082,10.779831,1834
SHAPE01754,45.871082,10.779831,1835
SHAPE01754,45.871067,10.779915,1836
SHAPE01754,45.870934,10.78069,1837
SHAPE01754,45.87091,10.781004,1838
SHAPE01754,45.87091,10.781113,1839
SHAPE01754,45.870907,10.781282,1840
SHAPE01754,45.8709,10.781412,1841
SHAPE01754,45.870884,10.781518,1842
SHAPE01754,45.870857,10.781682,1843
SHAPE01754,45.870834,10.781758,1844
SHAPE01754,45.87081,10.781817,1845
SHAPE01754,45.87073,10.781958,1846
SHAPE01754,45.87059,10.782204,1847
SHAPE01754,45.870377,10.782574,1848
SHAPE01754,45.870296,10.782794,1849
SHAPE01754,45.870068,10.783497,1850
SHAPE01754,45.869846,10.784255,1851
SHAPE01754,45.869762,10.78457,1852
SHAPE01754,45.869675,10.784849,1853
SHAPE01754,45.869343,10.785758,1854
SHAPE01754,45.86929,10.785933,1855
SHAPE01754,45.869263,10.786069,1856
SHAPE01754,45.86924,10.786236,1857
SHAPE01754,45.869225,10.786475,1858
SHAPE01754,45.869186,10.786692,1859
SHAPE01754,45.868755,10.78807,1860
SHAPE01754,45.86849,10.789274,1861
SHAPE01754,45.86844,10.789926,1862
SHAPE01754,45.86833,10.790495,1863
SHAPE01754,45.868134,10.791289,1864
SHAPE01754,45.868107,10.791446,1865
SHAPE01754,45.868095,10.791714,1866
SHAPE01754,45.868073,10.791805,1867
SHAPE01754,45.86802,10.791863,1868
SHAPE01754,45.867977,10.791857,1869
SHAPE01754,45.86794,10.791813,1870
SHAPE01754,45.867924,10.791746,1871
SHAPE01754,45.867928,10.791654,1872
SHAPE01754,45.868008,10.791074,1873
SHAPE01754,45.868004,10.790932,1874
SHAPE01754,45.86798,10.790848,1875
SHAPE01754,45.867924,10.790762,1876
SHAPE01754,45.867798,10.790663,1877
SHAPE01754,45.86762,10.790543,1878
SHAPE01754,45.867207,10.79041,1879
SHAPE01754,45.867092,10.790399,1880
SHAPE01754,45.867058,10.790047,1881
SHAPE01754,45.86711,10.7894,1882
SHAPE01754,45.867073,10.78905,1883
SHAPE01754,45.866978,10.788248,1884
SHAPE01754,45.866966,10.787924,1885
SHAPE01754,45.86696,10.787743,1886
SHAPE01754,45.86682,10.788257,1887
SHAPE01754,45.866795,10.788313,1888
SHAPE01754,45.86676,10.788358,1889
SHAPE01754,45.866714,10.788395,1890
SHAPE01754,45.866684,10.788406,1891
SHAPE01754,45.866646,10.788408,1892
SHAPE01754,45.86659,10.788404,1893
SHAPE01754,45.866528,10.788352,1894
SHAPE01754,45.866398,10.788247,1895
SHAPE01754,45.866398,10.788247,1896
SHAPE01754,45.866337,10.788373,1897
SHAPE01754,45.86623,10.788593,1898
SHAPE01754,45.866173,10.788739,1899
SHAPE01754,45.86612,10.788899,1900
SHAPE01754,45.866013,10.789204,1901
SHAPE01754,45.865963,10.789439,1902
SHAPE01754,45.86585,10.789839,1903
SHAPE01754,45.865738,10.790191,1904
SHAPE01754,45.865654,10.790574,1905
SHAPE01754,45.865646,10.790642,1906
SHAPE01754,45.865627,10.790824,1907
SHAPE01754,45.865623,10.790957,1908
SHAPE01754,45.865555,10.794821,1909
SHAPE01754,45.86556,10.794959,1910
SHAPE01754,45.86559,10.795189,1911
SHAPE01754,45.865673,10.795543,1912
SHAPE01754,45.86576,10.795771,1913
SHAPE01754,45.86579,10.795826,1914
SHAPE01754,45.865818,10.795944,1915
SHAPE01754,45.86595,10.796309,1916
SHAPE01754,45.865986,10.79654,1917
SHAPE01754,45.865982,10.796829,1918
SHAPE01754,45.865852,10.797279,1919
SHAPE01754,45.865826,10.797444,1920
SHAPE01754,45.8656,10.798937,1921
SHAPE01754,45.8656,10.799389,1922
SHAPE01754,45.865654,10.800212,1923
SHAPE01754,45.865654,10.800371,1924
SHAPE01754,45.86559,10.801114,1925
SHAPE01754,45.865578,10.801277,1926
SHAPE01754,45.865585,10.801436,1927
SHAPE01754,45.865593,10.801668,1928
SHAPE01754,45.86561,10.801927,1929
SHAPE01754,45.86561,10.802027,1930
SHAPE01754,45.8656,10.802093,1931
SHAPE01754,45.865585,10.802159,1932
SHAPE01754,45.86554,10.802307,1933
SHAPE01754,45.86544,10.802539,1934
SHAPE01754,45.865307,10.802834,1935
SHAPE01754,45.86503,10.803606,1936
SHAPE01754,45.864952,10.803823,1937
SHAPE01754,45.864937,10.803896,1938
SHAPE01754,45.86493,10.803996,1939
SHAPE01754,45.864937,10.804178,1940
SHAPE01754,45.864944,10.804843,1941
SHAPE01754,45.864956,10.804949,1942
SHAPE01754,45.864956,10.804949,1943
SHAPE01754,45.86498,10.8051,1944
SHAPE01754,45.86504,10.80539,1945
SHAPE01754,45.86505,10.805444,1946
SHAPE01754,45.86506,10.805505,1947
SHAPE01754,45.86507,10.805604,1948
SHAPE01754,45.86508,10.805737,1949
SHAPE01754,45.86517,10.807622,1950
SHAPE01754,45.865166,10.807725,1951
SHAPE01754,45.865143,10.807856,1952
SHAPE01754,45.865124,10.807956,1953
SHAPE01754,45.865078,10.808091,1954
SHAPE01754,45.864967,10.808398,1955
SHAPE01754,45.864925,10.808533,1956
SHAPE01754,45.864902,10.808659,1957
SHAPE01754,45.864876,10.808831,1958
SHAPE01754,45.864853,10.809031,1959
SHAPE01754,45.864815,10.809176,1960
SHAPE01754,45.86479,10.809269,1961
SHAPE01754,45.86467,10.809595,1962
SHAPE01754,45.864563,10.809946,1963
SHAPE01754,45.864532,10.810081,1964
SHAPE01754,45.864517,10.810195,1965
SHAPE01754,45.864502,10.810335,1966
SHAPE01754,45.8645,10.810503,1967
SHAPE01754,45.864517,10.810844,1968
SHAPE01754,45.864594,10.811502,1969
SHAPE01754,45.8646,10.811601,1970
SHAPE01754,45.864605,10.811703,1971
SHAPE01754,45.864594,10.811805,1972
SHAPE01754,45.864525,10.812275,1973
SHAPE01754,45.864464,10.812757,1974
SHAPE01754,45.864464,10.812757,1975
SHAPE01754,45.864445,10.812891,1976
SHAPE01754,45.86444,10.813006,1977
SHAPE01754,45.86445,10.813095,1978
SHAPE01754,45.86446,10.813206,1979
SHAPE01754,45.864483,10.813366,1980
SHAPE01754,45.8646,10.814109,1981
SHAPE01754,45.864677,10.814539,1982
SHAPE01754,45.86468,10.814669,1983
SHAPE01754,45.86467,10.814782,1984
SHAPE01754,45.864655,10.814892,1985
SHAPE01754,45.8646,10.815103,1986
SHAPE01754,45.86451,10.81536,1987
SHAPE01754,45.864456,10.815526,1988
SHAPE01754,45.864445,10.815639,1989
SHAPE01754,45.86445,10.81575,1990
SHAPE01754,45.864468,10.815862,1991
SHAPE01754,45.86451,10.816019,1992
SHAPE01754,45.864727,10.816711,1993
SHAPE01754,45.864807,10.816961,1994
SHAPE01754,45.864906,10.817251,1995
SHAPE01754,45.86508,10.817789,1996
SHAPE01754,45.865143,10.817954,1997
SHAPE01754,45.865215,10.818126,1998
SHAPE01754,45.86525,10.818181,1999
SHAPE01754,45.865295,10.818238,2000
SHAPE01754,45.86535,10.8183,2001
SHAPE01754,45.865395,10.818339,2002
SHAPE01754,45.86543,10.818359,2003
SHAPE01754,45.89352,10.830977,2004
SHAPE01754,45.894184,10.831223,2005
SHAPE01754,45.89471,10.831369,2006
SHAPE01754,45.895004,10.831363,2007
SHAPE01754,45.89524,10.831301,2008
SHAPE01754,45.895508,10.831179,2009
SHAPE01754,45.895638,10.831099,2010
SHAPE01754,45.895786,10.830996,2011
SHAPE01754,45.896027,10.830822,2012
SHAPE01754,45.896152,10.830693,2013
SHAPE01754,45.896336,10.830515,2014
SHAPE01754,45.896484,10.830361,2015
SHAPE01754,45.8971,10.829611,2016
SHAPE01754,45.897423,10.829258,2017
SHAPE01754,45.89771,10.829005,2018
SHAPE01754,45.898613,10.828321,2019
SHAPE01754,45.89885,10.828197,2020
SHAPE01754,45.899124,10.828121,2021
SHAPE01754,45.89952,10.828032,2022
SHAPE01754,45.90063,10.827879,2023
SHAPE01754,45.90157,10.82786,2024
SHAPE01754,45.902626,10.82786,2025
SHAPE01754,45.902767,10.8279,2026
SHAPE01754,45.902943,10.827964,2027
SHAPE01754,45.90339,10.828321,2028
SHAPE01754,45.903637,10.828512,2029
SHAPE01754,45.903797,10.828687,2030
SHAPE01754,45.903976,10.828917,2031
SHAPE01754,45.904377,10.829724,2032
SHAPE01754,45.904507,10.830066,2033
SHAPE01754,45.90458,10.830387,2034
SHAPE01754,45.904633,10.830724,2035
SHAPE01754,45.90465,10.831153,2036
SHAPE01754,45.904625,10.831427,2037
SHAPE01754,45.90458,10.831685,2038
SHAPE01754,45.904423,10.832347,2039
SHAPE01754,45.904186,10.832887,2040
SHAPE01754,45.90389,10.833482,2041
SHAPE01754,45.903698,10.833715,2042
SHAPE01754,45.903477,10.833949,2043
SHAPE01754,45.903294,10.83412,2044
SHAPE01754,45.90317,10.83421,2045
SHAPE01754,45.903072,10.834261,2046
SHAPE01754,45.902966,10.83431,2047
SHAPE01754,45.90283,10.834341,2048
SHAPE01754,45.902714,10.834346,2049
SHAPE01754,45.90258,10.834335,2050
SHAPE01754,45.902275,10.834275,2051
SHAPE01754,45.9016,10.834155,2052
SHAPE01754,45.901535,10.834158,2053
SHAPE01754,45.901375,10.834218,2054
SHAPE01754,45.90076,10.834484,2055
SHAPE01754,45.900597,10.834523,2056
SHAPE01754,45.90044,10.834524,2057
SHAPE01754,45.899944,10.83443,2058
SHAPE01754,45.899822,10.834426,2059
SHAPE01754,45.89947,10.834466,2060
SHAPE01754,45.89939,10.834467,2061
SHAPE01754,45.899323,10.834445,2062
SHAPE01754,45.89902,10.83421,2063
SHAPE01754,45.89893,10.83416,2064
SHAPE01754,45.89889,10.834143,2065
SHAPE01754,45.898808,10.834137,2066
SHAPE01754,45.89872,10.834153,2067
SHAPE01754,45.898617,10.834194,2068
SHAPE01754,45.898518,10.83427,2069
SHAPE01754,45.898224,10.834665,2070
SHAPE01754,45.898117,10.834778,2071
SHAPE01754,45.89793,10.834904,2072
SHAPE01754,45.89719,10.835253,2073
SHAPE01754,45.89705,10.835385,2074
SHAPE01754,45.896896,10.835556,2075
SHAPE01754,45.896828,10.835674,2076
SHAPE01754,45.896706,10.835909,2077
SHAPE01754,45.896652,10.836106,2078
SHAPE01754,45.896606,10.836345,2079
SHAPE01754,45.89659,10.836623,2080
SHAPE01754,45.89658,10.836836,2081
SHAPE01754,45.89657,10.837015,2082
SHAPE01754,45.896557,10.837105,2083
SHAPE01754,45.896503,10.83728,2084
SHAPE01754,45.896435,10.837475,2085
SHAPE01754,45.896408,10.837542,2086
SHAPE01754,45.896355,10.83766,2087
SHAPE01754,45.89634,10.837741,2088
SHAPE01754,45.896336,10.837876,2089
SHAPE01754,45.896343,10.83798,2090
SHAPE01754,45.89631,10.838042,2091
SHAPE01754,45.89629,10.8381,2092
SHAPE01754,45.896282,10.838163,2093
SHAPE01754,45.896286,10.838227,2094
SHAPE01754,45.8963,10.838278,2095
SHAPE01754,45.89632,10.838323,2096
SHAPE01754,45.896347,10.838361,2097
SHAPE01754,45.896378,10.838391,2098
SHAPE01754,45.89647,10.838611,2099
SHAPE01754,45.896454,10.838999,2100
SHAPE01754,45.896442,10.839262,2101
SHAPE01754,45.8964,10.839627,2102
SHAPE01754,45.896362,10.839808,2103
SHAPE01754,45.89632,10.839965,2104
SHAPE01754,45.896217,10.840219,2105
SHAPE01754,45.8962,10.840267,2106
SHAPE01754,45.896088,10.84046,2107
SHAPE01754,45.895744,10.840934,2108
SHAPE01754,45.895256,10.841545,2109
SHAPE01754,45.895157,10.841706,2110
SHAPE01754,45.895096,10.841823,2111
SHAPE01754,45.89503,10.841969,2112
SHAPE01754,45.894962,10.842136,2113
SHAPE01754,45.894802,10.842628,2114
SHAPE01754,45.894802,10.842628,2115
SHAPE01754,45.894695,10.842948,2116
SHAPE01754,45.894573,10.84315,2117
SHAPE01754,45.894497,10.843222,2118
SHAPE01754,45.894466,10.843206,2119
SHAPE01754,45.894325,10.843166,2120
SHAPE01754,45.894295,10.843163,2121
SHAPE01754,45.89426,10.843175,2122
SHAPE01754,45.894226,10.843203,2123
SHAPE01754,45.894196,10.843234,2124
SHAPE01754,45.894123,10.843234,2125
SHAPE01754,45.89399,10.843202,2126
SHAPE01754,45.893974,10.843193,2127
SHAPE01754,45.89389,10.843172,2128
SHAPE01754,45.893806,10.843138,2129
SHAPE01754,45.893616,10.843016,2130
SHAPE01754,45.893505,10.842959,2131
SHAPE01754,45.89344,10.842942,2132
SHAPE01754,45.893387,10.842929,2133
SHAPE01754,45.893364,10.842926,2134
SHAPE01754,45.89326,10.84293,2135
SHAPE01754,45.89302,10.842926,2136
SHAPE01754,45.892868,10.842929,2137
SHAPE01754,45.892796,10.842927,2138
SHAPE01754,45.892555,10.84293,2139
SHAPE01754,45.89252,10.842931,2140
SHAPE01754,45.892487,10.842932,2141
SHAPE01754,45.892365,10.842932,2142
SHAPE01754,45.892365,10.842932,2143
SHAPE01754,45.892014,10.842933,2144
SHAPE01754,45.891914,10.842935,2145
SHAPE01754,45.89178,10.842937,2146
SHAPE01754,45.89168,10.842939,2147
SHAPE01754,45.89152,10.842947,2148
SHAPE01754,45.89148,10.842948,2149
SHAPE01754,45.891056,10.842957,2150
SHAPE01754,45.89103,10.842957,2151
SHAPE01754,45.890797,10.842963,2152
SHAPE01754,45.89071,10.842965,2153
SHAPE01754,45.890694,10.842966,2154
SHAPE01754,45.8906,10.842969,2155
SHAPE01754,45.89056,10.84297,2156
SHAPE01754,45.890316,10.842978,2157
SHAPE01754,45.88981,10.842994,2158
SHAPE01754,45.889458,10.843005,2159
SHAPE01754,45.889297,10.842998,2160
SHAPE01754,45.889286,10.842967,2161
SHAPE01754,45.889267,10.842938,2162
SHAPE01754,45.889244,10.842921,2163
SHAPE01754,45.88922,10.842909,2164
SHAPE01754,45.88919,10.842901,2165
SHAPE01754,45.889168,10.842898,2166
SHAPE01754,45.889137,10.842906,2167
SHAPE01754,45.889114,10.842924,2168
SHAPE01754,45.889103,10.84294,2169
SHAPE01754,45.88909,10.842962,2170
SHAPE01754,45.889076,10.843006,2171
SHAPE01754,45.88907,10.843062,2172
SHAPE01754,45.88907,10.843089,2173
SHAPE01754,45.889072,10.843116,2174
SHAPE01754,45.889088,10.843169,2175
SHAPE01754,45.8891,10.843195,2176
SHAPE01754,45.88912,10.843212,2177
SHAPE01754,45.889153,10.843243,2178
SHAPE01754,45.889214,10.843335,2179
SHAPE01754,45.889248,10.843396,2180
SHAPE01754,45.88926,10.843433,2181
SHAPE01754,45.889267,10.843457,2182
SHAPE01754,45.889267,10.843498,2183
SHAPE01754,45.889263,10.843541,2184
SHAPE01754,45.88923,10.843699,2185
SHAPE01754,45.889114,10.843985,2186
SHAPE01754,45.88901,10.844236,2187
SHAPE01754,45.888905,10.844501,2188
SHAPE01754,45.888847,10.844553,2189
SHAPE01754,45.888817,10.844577,2190
SHAPE01754,45.888775,10.84458,2191
SHAPE01754,45.888554,10.844491,2192
SHAPE01754,45.888535,10.844485,2193
SHAPE01754,45.888287,10.844391,2194
SHAPE01754,45.88822,10.844367,2195
SHAPE01754,45.88822,10.844367,2196
SHAPE01754,45.888058,10.844305,2197
SHAPE01754,45.888,10.844331,2198
SHAPE01754,45.887974,10.844356,2199
SHAPE01754,45.887955,10.844391,2200
SHAPE01754,45.887897,10.844687,2201
SHAPE01754,45.887875,10.844824,2202
SHAPE01754,45.887863,10.844965,2203
SHAPE01754,45.8878,10.845299,2204
SHAPE01754,45.88776,10.845408,2205
SHAPE01754,45.887745,10.845493,2206
SHAPE01754,45.887665,10.845923,2207
SHAPE01754,45.887638,10.846074,2208
SHAPE01754,45.8877,10.846093,2209
SHAPE01754,45.88797,10.846196,2210
SHAPE01754,45.888115,10.846248,2211
SHAPE01754,45.888126,10.846251,2212
SHAPE01754,45.888153,10.846254,2213
SHAPE01754,45.888184,10.846251,2214
SHAPE01754,45.888245,10.846237,2215
SHAPE01754,45.88834,10.846209,2216
SHAPE01754,45.88837,10.846198,2217
SHAPE01754,45.888584,10.846091,2218
SHAPE01754,45.88862,10.846074,2219
SHAPE01754,45.88869,10.846042,2220
SHAPE01754,45.88869,10.846042,2221
SHAPE01754,45.88872,10.846028,2222
SHAPE01754,45.888767,10.846009,2223
SHAPE01754,45.888824,10.845984,2224
SHAPE01754,45.888958,10.845931,2225
SHAPE01754,45.88962,10.84569,2226
SHAPE01754,45.88972,10.845654,2227
SHAPE01754,45.88975,10.845643,2228
SHAPE01754,45.889816,10.845614,2229
SHAPE01754,45.88988,10.84558,2230
SHAPE01754,45.889946,10.845522,2231
SHAPE01754,45.890034,10.845432,2232
SHAPE01754,45.890156,10.845197,2233
SHAPE01754,45.890186,10.845135,2234
SHAPE01754,45.890266,10.844989,2235
SHAPE01754,45.890285,10.844931,2236
SHAPE01754,45.8903,10.844874,2237
SHAPE01754,45.89031,10.844833,2238
SHAPE01754,45.890312,10.844788,2239
SHAPE01754,45.89031,10.844738,2240
SHAPE01754,45.8903,10.844695,2241
SHAPE01754,45.89026,10.844624,2242
SHAPE01754,45.89017,10.844495,2243
SHAPE01754,45.89004,10.844349,2244
SHAPE01754,45.890003,10.844306,2245
SHAPE01754,45.88989,10.844176,2246
SHAPE01754,45.889835,10.844113,2247
SHAPE01754,45.889656,10.843907,2248
SHAPE01754,45.889496,10.843722,2249
SHAPE01754,45.889362,10.843491,2250
SHAPE01754,45.88933,10.843439,2251
SHAPE01754,45.88926,10.843234,2252
SHAPE01754,45.88928,10.843212,2253
SHAPE01754,45.889294,10.843179,2254
SHAPE01754,45.889305,10.843137,2255
SHAPE01754,45.88931,10.843091,2256
SHAPE01754,45.88931,10.843047,2257
SHAPE01754,45.889297,10.842998,2258
SHAPE01754,45.889458,10.843005,2259
SHAPE01754,45.88981,10.842994,2260
SHAPE01754,45.890316,10.842978,2261
SHAPE01754,45.89056,10.84297,2262
SHAPE01754,45.8906,10.842969,2263
SHAPE01754,45.890694,10.842966,2264
SHAPE01754,45.89071,10.842965,2265
SHAPE01754,45.890797,10.842963,2266
SHAPE01754,45.89103,10.842957,2267
SHAPE01754,45.891056,10.842957,2268
SHAPE01754,45.89148,10.842948,2269
SHAPE01754,45.89152,10.842947,2270
SHAPE01754,45.89168,10.842939,2271
SHAPE01754,45.89178,10.842937,2272
SHAPE01754,45.891914,10.842935,2273
SHAPE01754,45.892014,10.842933,2274
SHAPE01754,45.892487,10.842932,2275
SHAPE01754,45.89252,10.842931,2276
SHAPE01754,45.892555,10.84293,2277
SHAPE01754,45.892796,10.842927,2278
SHAPE01754,45.892796,10.842985,2279
SHAPE01754,45.892796,10.843121,2280
SHAPE01754,45.892807,10.843666,2281
SHAPE01754,45.892803,10.843784,2282
SHAPE01754,45.892788,10.843895,2283
SHAPE01754,45.89271,10.844245,2284
SHAPE01754,45.892654,10.844504,2285
SHAPE01754,45.892605,10.844761,2286
SHAPE01754,45.892555,10.844994,2287
SHAPE01754,45.89249,10.845305,2288
SHAPE01754,45.892483,10.845339,2289
SHAPE01755,46.055454,11.469813,1
SHAPE01755,46.05547,11.469713,2
SHAPE01755,46.05557,11.469086,3
SHAPE01755,46.05581,11.467642,4
SHAPE01755,46.056114,11.465788,5
SHAPE01755,46.056118,11.465755,6
SHAPE01755,46.05621,11.465211,7
SHAPE01755,46.056374,11.464226,8
SHAPE01755,46.056374,11.464226,9
SHAPE01755,46.056416,11.463985,10
SHAPE01755,46.056435,11.463815,11
SHAPE01755,46.056454,11.46361,12
SHAPE01755,46.05645,11.463586,13
SHAPE01755,46.056442,11.463572,14
SHAPE01755,46.05643,11.463562,15
SHAPE01755,46.056423,11.463557,16
SHAPE01755,46.05641,11.463555,17
SHAPE01755,46.056335,11.46354,18
SHAPE01755,46.05601,11.463472,19
SHAPE01755,46.05581,11.463435,20
SHAPE01755,46.05576,11.463426,21
SHAPE01755,46.055683,11.463413,22
SHAPE01755,46.055374,11.4634,23
SHAPE01755,46.05536,11.463399,24
SHAPE01755,46.05534,11.463399,25
SHAPE01755,46.055164,11.463386,26
SHAPE01755,46.05498,11.463352,27
SHAPE01755,46.054718,11.46332,28
SHAPE01755,46.054604,11.463303,29
SHAPE01755,46.05453,11.46329,30
SHAPE01755,46.054455,11.463276,31
SHAPE01755,46.053482,11.463091,32
SHAPE01755,46.053448,11.463083,33
SHAPE01755,46.053345,11.463068,34
SHAPE01755,46.053295,11.463061,35
SHAPE01755,46.05322,11.463047,36
SHAPE01755,46.05316,11.463032,37
SHAPE01755,46.053093,11.463011,38
SHAPE01755,46.053,11.463002,39
SHAPE01755,46.05297,11.462997,40
SHAPE01755,46.05294,11.463011,41
SHAPE01755,46.052917,11.463041,42
SHAPE01755,46.052906,11.463078,43
SHAPE01755,46.052906,11.46312,44
SHAPE01755,46.052914,11.463159,45
SHAPE01755,46.052914,11.463159,46
SHAPE01755,46.052937,11.46319,47
SHAPE01755,46.052963,11.463207,48
SHAPE01755,46.052994,11.463206,49
SHAPE01755,46.05302,11.46319,50
SHAPE01755,46.05304,11.46316,51
SHAPE01755,46.05305,11.463131,52
SHAPE01755,46.05305,11.463091,53
SHAPE01755,46.053043,11.463053,54
SHAPE01755,46.053024,11.463021,55
SHAPE01755,46.053,11.463002,56
SHAPE01755,46.05297,11.462997,57
SHAPE01755,46.05286,11.462808,58
SHAPE01755,46.05253,11.461846,59
SHAPE01755,46.0525,11.461751,60
SHAPE01755,46.05246,11.461607,61
SHAPE01755,46.052357,11.461173,62
SHAPE01755,46.052353,11.46116,63
SHAPE01755,46.052277,11.460747,64
SHAPE01755,46.052254,11.46062,65
SHAPE01755,46.05223,11.460509,66
SHAPE01755,46.05208,11.459632,67
SHAPE01755,46.05202,11.459314,68
SHAPE01755,46.05188,11.458528,69
SHAPE01755,46.051865,11.458435,70
SHAPE01755,46.051716,11.457706,71
SHAPE01755,46.051704,11.457648,72
SHAPE01755,46.051693,11.457589,73
SHAPE01755,46.05161,11.457171,74
SHAPE01755,46.05149,11.4566,75
SHAPE01755,46.05146,11.456435,76
SHAPE01755,46.051384,11.456004,77
SHAPE01755,46.051327,11.455635,78
SHAPE01755,46.051315,11.455283,79
SHAPE01755,46.05134,11.454964,80
SHAPE01755,46.051365,11.45482,81
SHAPE01755,46.051403,11.454661,82
SHAPE01755,46.051422,11.454598,83
SHAPE01755,46.051445,11.454529,84
SHAPE01755,46.05148,11.454526,85
SHAPE01755,46.05151,11.454513,86
SHAPE01755,46.051544,11.454488,87
SHAPE01755,46.05157,11.45445,88
SHAPE01755,46.05159,11.454407,89
SHAPE01755,46.051693,11.454141,90
SHAPE01755,46.051693,11.454141,91
SHAPE01755,46.051746,11.453999,92
SHAPE01755,46.051872,11.453676,93
SHAPE01755,46.05188,11.45363,94
SHAPE01755,46.05188,11.453583,95
SHAPE01755,46.05187,11.453538,96
SHAPE01755,46.051853,11.453478,97
SHAPE01755,46.05187,11.453442,98
SHAPE01755,46.052032,11.453039,99
SHAPE01755,46.052242,11.452507,100
SHAPE01755,46.052254,11.452478,101
SHAPE01755,46.05228,11.452414,102
SHAPE01755,46.05231,11.452334,103
SHAPE01755,46.052406,11.452063,104
SHAPE01755,46.052452,11.451918,105
SHAPE01755,46.052517,11.45169,106
SHAPE01755,46.052525,11.451653,107
SHAPE01755,46.05256,11.451561,108
SHAPE01755,46.0526,11.45147,109
SHAPE01755,46.052658,11.451413,110
SHAPE01755,46.052677,11.451411,111
SHAPE01755,46.05273,11.451385,112
SHAPE01755,46.052773,11.451332,113
SHAPE01755,46.0528,11.451261,114
SHAPE01755,46.052803,11.451195,115
SHAPE01755,46.052795,11.451129,116
SHAPE01755,46.052773,11.45107,117
SHAPE01755,46.05275,11.451032,118
SHAPE01755,46.052715,11.451004,119
SHAPE01755,46.05268,11.450989,120
SHAPE01755,46.052624,11.450992,121
SHAPE01755,46.05257,11.451026,122
SHAPE01755,46.052532,11.451087,123
SHAPE01755,46.052513,11.451149,124
SHAPE01755,46.05248,11.451191,125
SHAPE01755,46.052433,11.451248,126
SHAPE01755,46.05239,11.451285,127
SHAPE01755,46.052296,11.451354,128
SHAPE01755,46.052273,11.451351,129
SHAPE01755,46.05187,11.451461,130
SHAPE01755,46.051567,11.45144,131
SHAPE01755,46.05098,11.451394,132
SHAPE01755,46.050907,11.451374,133
SHAPE01755,46.050865,11.451364,134
SHAPE01755,46.050762,11.451285,135
SHAPE01755,46.050697,11.451209,136
SHAPE01755,46.050648,11.451116,137
SHAPE01755,46.05061,11.451014,138
SHAPE01755,46.050575,11.450907,139
SHAPE01755,46.05053,11.450728,140
SHAPE01755,46.050484,11.450452,141
SHAPE01755,46.050434,11.449939,142
SHAPE01755,46.050045,11.447287,143
SHAPE01755,46.05,11.446973,144
SHAPE01755,46.049774,11.445716,145
SHAPE01755,46.049683,11.445261,146
SHAPE01755,46.04934,11.443621,147
SHAPE01755,46.049202,11.442926,148
SHAPE01755,46.049183,11.442827,149
SHAPE01755,46.04917,11.442769,150
SHAPE01755,46.04902,11.442019,151
SHAPE01755,46.049004,11.441935,152
SHAPE01755,46.048904,11.441561,153
SHAPE01755,46.04873,11.441017,154
SHAPE01755,46.04823,11.439775,155
SHAPE01755,46.047985,11.439229,156
SHAPE01755,46.047665,11.438689,157
SHAPE01755,46.04754,11.438525,158
SHAPE01755,46.047405,11.438385,159
SHAPE01755,46.047348,11.438314,160
SHAPE01755,46.047127,11.438116,161
SHAPE01755,46.046844,11.437845,162
SHAPE01755,46.04674,11.437737,163
SHAPE01755,46.046623,11.437589,164
SHAPE01755,46.0465,11.437474,165
SHAPE01755,46.04629,11.437283,166
SHAPE01755,46.0462,11.43716,167
SHAPE01755,46.046124,11.437016,168
SHAPE01755,46.04606,11.436751,169
SHAPE01755,46.04604,11.436558,170
SHAPE01755,46.046036,11.436092,171
SHAPE01755,46.04603,11.435758,172
SHAPE01755,46.046005,11.435497,173
SHAPE01755,46.04602,11.435379,174
SHAPE01755,46.046135,11.434176,175
SHAPE01755,46.04643,11.431859,176
SHAPE01755,46.046574,11.430719,177
SHAPE01755,46.046635,11.429848,178
SHAPE01755,46.046642,11.429461,179
SHAPE01755,46.046642,11.429071,180
SHAPE01755,46.04663,11.428717,181
SHAPE01755,46.046608,11.428329,182
SHAPE01755,46.046467,11.427434,183
SHAPE01755,46.046413,11.426998,184
SHAPE01755,46.046364,11.426692,185
SHAPE01755,46.04631,11.426477,186
SHAPE01755,46.046234,11.426156,187
SHAPE01755,46.046223,11.426011,188
SHAPE01755,46.04624,11.425846,189
SHAPE01755,46.04632,11.425728,190
SHAPE01755,46.046406,11.425665,191
SHAPE01755,46.046513,11.425656,192
SHAPE01755,46.046597,11.425708,193
SHAPE01755,46.046677,11.425804,194
SHAPE01755,46.046757,11.425954,195
SHAPE01755,46.04678,11.42624,196
SHAPE01755,46.04679,11.426457,197
SHAPE01755,46.046814,11.426698,198
SHAPE01755,46.04698,11.426743,199
SHAPE01755,46.047092,11.426742,200
SHAPE01755,46.04722,11.426691,201
SHAPE01755,46.047318,11.426631,202
SHAPE01755,46.047417,11.426514,203
SHAPE01755,46.047726,11.42547,204
SHAPE01755,46.04788,11.425035,205
SHAPE01755,46.0485,11.423217,206
SHAPE01755,46.04861,11.422871,207
SHAPE01755,46.048923,11.421604,208
SHAPE01755,46.048958,11.421452,209
SHAPE01755,46.048958,11.421452,210
SHAPE01755,46.049175,11.420525,211
SHAPE01755,46.049297,11.419888,212
SHAPE01755,46.0494,11.419234,213
SHAPE01755,46.049496,11.41858,214
SHAPE01755,46.04966,11.417547,215
SHAPE01755,46.049778,11.416729,216
SHAPE01755,46.049828,11.416567,217
SHAPE01755,46.049892,11.416401,218
SHAPE01755,46.04998,11.416229,219
SHAPE01755,46.05018,11.416016,220
SHAPE01755,46.05037,11.415906,221
SHAPE01755,46.05086,11.415741,222
SHAPE01755,46.051186,11.415621,223
SHAPE01755,46.0513,11.415543,224
SHAPE01755,46.051395,11.41545,225
SHAPE01755,46.0515,11.415292,226
SHAPE01755,46.051826,11.414714,227
SHAPE01755,46.05198,11.414425,228
SHAPE01755,46.0521,11.414136,229
SHAPE01755,46.05225,11.413764,230
SHAPE01755,46.05236,11.413406,231
SHAPE01755,46.052456,11.413103,232
SHAPE01755,46.052536,11.412865,233
SHAPE01755,46.052555,11.412727,234
SHAPE01755,46.05256,11.412573,235
SHAPE01755,46.05253,11.412423,236
SHAPE01755,46.052486,11.41232,237
SHAPE01755,46.052425,11.41222,238
SHAPE01755,46.052376,11.412184,239
SHAPE01755,46.052284,11.412148,240
SHAPE01755,46.051647,11.411934,241
SHAPE01755,46.051445,11.411865,242
SHAPE01755,46.05112,11.411761,243
SHAPE01755,46.0505,11.411567,244
SHAPE01755,46.05033,11.411499,245
SHAPE01755,46.04988,11.411344,246
SHAPE01755,46.04979,11.411293,247
SHAPE01755,46.04968,11.411219,248
SHAPE01755,46.049652,11.411196,249
SHAPE01755,46.049652,11.411196,250
SHAPE01755,46.04943,11.411013,251
SHAPE01755,46.04938,11.410972,252
SHAPE01755,46.049053,11.410688,253
SHAPE01755,46.04896,11.410616,254
SHAPE01755,46.048897,11.410569,255
SHAPE01755,46.048824,11.41053,256
SHAPE01755,46.047794,11.410162,257
SHAPE01755,46.047558,11.410062,258
SHAPE01755,46.047523,11.410046,259
SHAPE01755,46.04747,11.410015,260
SHAPE01755,46.04726,11.409855,261
SHAPE01755,46.047047,11.40964,262
SHAPE01755,46.046818,11.409339,263
SHAPE01755,46.0468,11.409309,264
SHAPE01755,46.046482,11.408852,265
SHAPE01755,46.046436,11.40878,266
SHAPE01755,46.046303,11.408591,267
SHAPE01755,46.045998,11.408163,268
SHAPE01755,46.045856,11.407967,269
SHAPE01755,46.04572,11.407784,270
SHAPE01755,46.045643,11.407679,271
SHAPE01755,46.045574,11.407625,272
SHAPE01755,46.04555,11.407605,273
SHAPE01755,46.04521,11.407358,274
SHAPE01755,46.04486,11.407106,275
SHAPE01755,46.04484,11.407091,276
SHAPE01755,46.044777,11.407032,277
SHAPE01755,46.04469,11.406966,278
SHAPE01755,46.044632,11.406914,279
SHAPE01755,46.044632,11.406914,280
SHAPE01755,46.044357,11.406658,281
SHAPE01755,46.043964,11.406262,282
SHAPE01755,46.04372,11.406008,283
SHAPE01755,46.04366,11.405942,284
SHAPE01755,46.043056,11.405339,285
SHAPE01755,46.04276,11.404984,286
SHAPE01755,46.04259,11.40475,287
SHAPE01755,46.042347,11.404329,288
SHAPE01755,46.042007,11.403676,289
SHAPE01755,46.041664,11.403083,290
SHAPE01755,46.041473,11.402793,291
SHAPE01755,46.040897,11.402024,292
SHAPE01755,46.040573,11.40158,293
SHAPE01755,46.040222,11.401121,294
SHAPE01755,46.040016,11.400862,295
SHAPE01755,46.039555,11.400323,296
SHAPE01755,46.03901,11.399681,297
SHAPE01755,46.03883,11.399475,298
SHAPE01755,46.03862,11.399274,299
SHAPE01755,46.038498,11.399197,300
SHAPE01755,46.038372,11.399144,301
SHAPE01755,46.03821,11.399087,302
SHAPE01755,46.038136,11.39908,303
SHAPE01755,46.03802,11.399065,304
SHAPE01755,46.037895,11.399078,305
SHAPE01755,46.037777,11.399092,306
SHAPE01755,46.037716,11.399099,307
SHAPE01755,46.037636,11.399106,308
SHAPE01755,46.037617,11.39909,309
SHAPE01755,46.037594,11.399082,310
SHAPE01755,46.037506,11.398941,311
SHAPE01755,46.037422,11.398819,312
SHAPE01755,46.03736,11.398735,313
SHAPE01755,46.037212,11.39849,314
SHAPE01755,46.03717,11.398426,315
SHAPE01755,46.03717,11.398426,316
SHAPE01755,46.03709,11.3983,317
SHAPE01755,46.036785,11.39783,318
SHAPE01755,46.036533,11.397444,319
SHAPE01755,46.036415,11.397266,320
SHAPE01755,46.03631,11.397132,321
SHAPE01755,46.03612,11.396897,322
SHAPE01755,46.03572,11.396451,323
SHAPE01755,46.035183,11.395835,324
SHAPE01755,46.034866,11.395462,325
SHAPE01755,46.034527,11.395036,326
SHAPE01755,46.034374,11.394838,327
SHAPE01755,46.034237,11.394635,328
SHAPE01755,46.034184,11.394541,329
SHAPE01755,46.03411,11.394412,330
SHAPE01755,46.03407,11.394332,331
SHAPE01755,46.03407,11.394332,332
SHAPE01755,46.033997,11.394192,333
SHAPE01755,46.033794,11.393785,334
SHAPE01755,46.03369,11.393594,335
SHAPE01755,46.033623,11.393436,336
SHAPE01755,46.033607,11.393372,337
SHAPE01755,46.033604,11.393314,338
SHAPE01755,46.033573,11.393158,339
SHAPE01755,46.033516,11.392899,340
SHAPE01755,46.033474,11.392783,341
SHAPE01755,46.03344,11.392702,342
SHAPE01755,46.03309,11.39222,343
SHAPE01755,46.03294,11.39202,344
SHAPE01755,46.03281,11.39183,345
SHAPE01755,46.032772,11.391768,346
SHAPE01755,46.03265,11.391628,347
SHAPE01755,46.032528,11.391456,348
SHAPE01755,46.03222,11.390958,349
SHAPE01755,46.031624,11.390089,350
SHAPE01755,46.03161,11.390067,351
SHAPE01755,46.031223,11.389469,352
SHAPE01755,46.03089,11.388875,353
SHAPE01755,46.030582,11.388349,354
SHAPE01755,46.030582,11.388349,355
SHAPE01755,46.030567,11.388323,356
SHAPE01755,46.030376,11.387994,357
SHAPE01755,46.030243,11.387763,358
SHAPE01755,46.03018,11.387655,359
SHAPE01755,46.03008,11.387424,360
SHAPE01755,46.03006,11.38738,361
SHAPE01755,46.030033,11.387314,362
SHAPE01755,46.029926,11.387062,363
SHAPE01755,46.029827,11.386733,364
SHAPE01755,46.029785,11.386569,365
SHAPE01755,46.02972,11.386306,366
SHAPE01755,46.02951,11.385306,367
SHAPE01755,46.029484,11.384967,368
SHAPE01755,46.029457,11.384592,369
SHAPE01755,46.029396,11.383542,370
SHAPE01755,46.02938,11.382855,371
SHAPE01755,46.029373,11.382785,372
SHAPE01755,46.029373,11.382785,373
SHAPE01755,46.02929,11.38198,374
SHAPE01755,46.029255,11.381714,375
SHAPE01755,46.029213,11.381317,376
SHAPE01755,46.029167,11.380815,377
SHAPE01755,46.02916,11.380611,378
SHAPE01755,46.029156,11.379821,379
SHAPE01755,46.029175,11.379436,380
SHAPE01755,46.029217,11.379126,381
SHAPE01755,46.02935,11.37843,382
SHAPE01755,46.02941,11.37805,383
SHAPE01755,46.02943,11.37784,384
SHAPE01755,46.029423,11.377584,385
SHAPE01755,46.029396,11.377378,386
SHAPE01755,46.02936,11.377181,387
SHAPE01755,46.02931,11.376977,388
SHAPE01755,46.029236,11.376731,389
SHAPE01755,46.0291,11.376446,390
SHAPE01755,46.029026,11.376318,391
SHAPE01755,46.028934,11.376194,392
SHAPE01755,46.028687,11.375858,393
SHAPE01755,46.02843,11.375546,394
SHAPE01755,46.02804,11.37507,395
SHAPE01755,46.0279,11.374884,396
SHAPE01755,46.02776,11.374672,397
SHAPE01755,46.02768,11.374527,398
SHAPE01755,46.027584,11.374353,399
SHAPE01755,46.027473,11.37415,400
SHAPE01755,46.027424,11.374057,401
SHAPE01755,46.027424,11.374057,402
SHAPE01755,46.027275,11.373777,403
SHAPE01755,46.027145,11.373514,404
SHAPE01755,46.027103,11.373417,405
SHAPE01755,46.027027,11.373233,406
SHAPE01755,46.02691,11.372945,407
SHAPE01755,46.026684,11.372546,408
SHAPE01755,46.02632,11.372056,409
SHAPE01755,46.02629,11.37203,410
SHAPE01755,46.025757,11.371523,411
SHAPE01755,46.025673,11.371442,412
SHAPE01755,46.025658,11.371427,413
SHAPE01755,46.02531,11.371042,414
SHAPE01755,46.025177,11.370895,415
SHAPE01755,46.025055,11.370721,416
SHAPE01755,46.024998,11.370642,417
SHAPE01755,46.02477,11.370317,418
SHAPE01755,46.024464,11.369869,419
SHAPE01755,46.024326,11.369667,420
SHAPE01755,46.024208,11.369493,421
SHAPE01755,46.024017,11.369233,422
SHAPE01755,46.023983,11.369188,423
SHAPE01755,46.023884,11.369067,424
SHAPE01755,46.023655,11.368785,425
SHAPE01755,46.02358,11.368702,426
SHAPE01755,46.02353,11.368641,427
SHAPE01755,46.023445,11.368473,428
SHAPE01755,46.023357,11.3683,429
SHAPE01755,46.023293,11.368173,430
SHAPE01755,46.02311,11.367844,431
SHAPE01755,46.023056,11.367744,432
SHAPE01755,46.02294,11.367586,433
SHAPE01755,46.02291,11.367541,434
SHAPE01755,46.02282,11.367387,435
SHAPE01755,46.022747,11.367248,436
SHAPE01755,46.02271,11.367166,437
SHAPE01755,46.02259,11.366898,438
SHAPE01755,46.022392,11.366481,439
SHAPE01755,46.02238,11.366456,440
SHAPE01755,46.02225,11.366133,441
SHAPE01755,46.02223,11.366076,442
SHAPE01755,46.02223,11.366076,443
SHAPE01755,46.022175,11.365941,444
SHAPE01755,46.02203,11.36557,445
SHAPE01755,46.021824,11.365024,446
SHAPE01755,46.021797,11.364961,447
SHAPE01755,46.02172,11.364798,448
SHAPE01755,46.021545,11.36444,449
SHAPE01755,46.021427,11.364206,450
SHAPE01755,46.021362,11.364081,451
SHAPE01755,46.02121,11.363774,452
SHAPE01755,46.021194,11.36375,453
SHAPE01755,46.021065,11.363479,454
SHAPE01755,46.021034,11.363416,455
SHAPE01755,46.02082,11.362857,456
SHAPE01755,46.02074,11.362637,457
SHAPE01755,46.02069,11.36251,458
SHAPE01755,46.020653,11.362387,459
SHAPE01755,46.020557,11.362231,460
SHAPE01755,46.020477,11.362062,461
SHAPE01755,46.02044,11.361959,462
SHAPE01755,46.02042,11.361881,463
SHAPE01755,46.020412,11.361854,464
SHAPE01755,46.020405,11.361828,465
SHAPE01755,46.020386,11.361751,466
SHAPE01755,46.020363,11.361615,467
SHAPE01755,46.02028,11.361147,468
SHAPE01755,46.020233,11.360865,469
SHAPE01755,46.020138,11.360295,470
SHAPE01755,46.020077,11.359929,471
SHAPE01755,46.020046,11.359764,472
SHAPE01755,46.02,11.359602,473
SHAPE01755,46.019886,11.359255,474
SHAPE01755,46.019726,11.358845,475
SHAPE01755,46.01955,11.358371,476
SHAPE01755,46.01953,11.358297,477
SHAPE01755,46.01952,11.358249,478
SHAPE01755,46.01949,11.358118,479
SHAPE01755,46.01946,11.357962,480
SHAPE01755,46.01946,11.357765,481
SHAPE01755,46.019512,11.357412,482
SHAPE01755,46.01954,11.357244,483
SHAPE01755,46.019554,11.357106,484
SHAPE01755,46.019573,11.356821,485
SHAPE01755,46.019577,11.356748,486
SHAPE01755,46.01958,11.356675,487
SHAPE01755,46.01958,11.356675,488
SHAPE01755,46.019585,11.356626,489
SHAPE01755,46.019573,11.356496,490
SHAPE01755,46.019543,11.356383,491
SHAPE01755,46.019493,11.356245,492
SHAPE01755,46.019394,11.356013,493
SHAPE01755,46.019295,11.355811,494
SHAPE01755,46.019115,11.355438,495
SHAPE01755,46.019047,11.355311,496
SHAPE01755,46.01899,11.355178,497
SHAPE01755,46.018948,11.355076,498
SHAPE01755,46.018906,11.354918,499
SHAPE01755,46.018845,11.354547,500
SHAPE01755,46.018814,11.354338,501
SHAPE01755,46.018787,11.354174,502
SHAPE01755,46.018772,11.354005,503
SHAPE01755,46.018772,11.353888,504
SHAPE01755,46.018776,11.353791,505
SHAPE01755,46.018784,11.353685,506
SHAPE01755,46.01881,11.353386,507
SHAPE01755,46.01882,11.353198,508
SHAPE01755,46.018833,11.353075,509
SHAPE01755,46.018833,11.353075,510
SHAPE01755,46.018833,11.353062,511
SHAPE01755,46.018833,11.352956,512
SHAPE01755,46.018826,11.352849,513
SHAPE01755,46.018814,11.352758,514
SHAPE01755,46.018787,11.35263,515
SHAPE01755,46.018574,11.351924,516
SHAPE01755,46.018517,11.351733,517
SHAPE01755,46.018475,11.351563,518
SHAPE01755,46.018425,11.351298,519
SHAPE01755,46.01839,11.351063,520
SHAPE01755,46.0183,11.350171,521
SHAPE01755,46.018284,11.349927,522
SHAPE01755,46.018272,11.349778,523
SHAPE01755,46.018265,11.349466,524
SHAPE01755,46.018265,11.349147,525
SHAPE01755,46.018322,11.347916,526
SHAPE01755,46.01833,11.347643,527
SHAPE01755,46.018364,11.347178,528
SHAPE01755,46.018364,11.347015,529
SHAPE01755,46.018337,11.346849,530
SHAPE01755,46.018288,11.346692,531
SHAPE01755,46.018105,11.346165,532
SHAPE01755,46.01804,11.345983,533
SHAPE01755,46.017963,11.345662,534
SHAPE01755,46.01796,11.345414,535
SHAPE01755,46.018017,11.344671,536
SHAPE01755,46.01802,11.344449,537
SHAPE01755,46.01803,11.344056,538
SHAPE01755,46.018,11.34346,539
SHAPE01755,46.017952,11.343082,540
SHAPE01755,46.017857,11.342656,541
SHAPE01755,46.01781,11.342391,542
SHAPE01755,46.017715,11.342039,543
SHAPE01755,46.017647,11.341818,544
SHAPE01755,46.017647,11.341818,545
SHAPE01755,46.017612,11.341715,546
SHAPE01755,46.017414,11.341049,547
SHAPE01755,46.01724,11.340461,548
SHAPE01755,46.017033,11.339886,549
SHAPE01755,46.016815,11.339196,550
SHAPE01755,46.016464,11.338096,551
SHAPE01755,46.01636,11.337658,552
SHAPE01755,46.01629,11.33736,553
SHAPE01755,46.016247,11.336968,554
SHAPE01755,46.016247,11.336407,555
SHAPE01755,46.016346,11.333707,556
SHAPE01755,46.01642,11.331871,557
SHAPE01755,46.016453,11.330887,558
SHAPE01755,46.01648,11.330918,559
SHAPE01755,46.01648,11.330918,560
SHAPE01755,46.016453,11.330887,561
SHAPE01755,46.01647,11.330449,562
SHAPE01755,46.01646,11.330176,563
SHAPE01755,46.01643,11.329911,564
SHAPE01755,46.01633,11.329535,565
SHAPE01755,46.016254,11.329332,566
SHAPE01755,46.0161,11.32908,567
SHAPE01755,46.015476,11.328189,568
SHAPE01755,46.015316,11.327979,569
SHAPE01755,46.0152,11.327834,570
SHAPE01755,46.014656,11.327113,571
SHAPE01755,46.01304,11.324908,572
SHAPE01755,46.013023,11.324874,573
SHAPE01755,46.010952,11.322362,574
SHAPE01755,46.01071,11.32206,575
SHAPE01755,46.01034,11.321625,576
SHAPE01755,46.01001,11.321102,577
SHAPE01755,46.009785,11.320567,578
SHAPE01755,46.00951,11.319877,579
SHAPE01755,46.009415,11.319593,580
SHAPE01755,46.009308,11.319194,581
SHAPE01755,46.00922,11.318686,582
SHAPE01755,46.009106,11.317864,583
SHAPE01755,46.009064,11.317547,584
SHAPE01755,46.00896,11.31673,585
SHAPE01755,46.008896,11.316254,586
SHAPE01755,46.008896,11.316254,587
SHAPE01755,46.00888,11.316139,588
SHAPE01755,46.008858,11.315965,589
SHAPE01755,46.00884,11.315803,590
SHAPE01755,46.00876,11.315236,591
SHAPE01755,46.008633,11.314279,592
SHAPE01755,46.008602,11.313988,593
SHAPE01755,46.00857,11.31381,594
SHAPE01755,46.008514,11.313406,595
SHAPE01755,46.008488,11.313205,596
SHAPE01755,46.008434,11.312815,597
SHAPE01755,46.008396,11.312546,598
SHAPE01755,46.008472,11.31248,599
SHAPE01755,46.008556,11.312305,600
SHAPE01755,46.008656,11.311992,601
SHAPE01755,46.008728,11.311574,602
SHAPE01755,46.008804,11.311039,603
SHAPE01755,46.00887,11.310261,604
SHAPE01755,46.00899,11.309521,605
SHAPE01755,46.009003,11.309446,606
SHAPE01755,46.00903,11.309472,607
SHAPE01755,46.00906,11.309484,608
SHAPE01755,46.009083,11.309484,609
SHAPE01755,46.0091,11.309475,610
SHAPE01755,46.00912,11.30946,611
SHAPE01755,46.009144,11.30943,612
SHAPE01755,46.009155,11.309392,613
SHAPE01755,46.00916,11.30935,614
SHAPE01755,46.009155,11.309309,615
SHAPE01755,46.00914,11.30927,616
SHAPE01755,46.009113,11.30924,617
SHAPE01755,46.009087,11.309224,618
SHAPE01755,46.00911,11.309041,619
SHAPE01755,46.009167,11.308647,620
SHAPE01755,46.009167,11.308647,621
SHAPE01755,46.00925,11.308042,622
SHAPE01755,46.009518,11.306782,623
SHAPE01755,46.009678,11.305577,624
SHAPE01755,46.009064,11.305481,625
SHAPE01755,46.008545,11.30539,626
SHAPE01755,46.008427,11.305369,627
SHAPE01755,46.007782,11.305257,628
SHAPE01755,46.007736,11.305248,629
SHAPE01755,46.00749,11.305205,630
SHAPE01755,46.00719,11.305154,631
SHAPE01755,46.00672,11.305071,632
SHAPE01755,46.00661,11.30501,633
SHAPE01755,46.006542,11.304935,634
SHAPE01755,46.006523,11.3049,635
SHAPE01755,46.00649,11.304793,636
SHAPE01755,46.006363,11.304337,637
SHAPE01755,46.00634,11.304275,638
SHAPE01755,46.006298,11.304252,639
SHAPE01755,46.00626,11.304255,640
SHAPE01755,46.006226,11.304274,641
SHAPE01755,46.00617,11.304373,642
SHAPE01755,46.0061,11.304959,643
SHAPE01755,46.006092,11.305032,644
SHAPE01755,46.006092,11.305032,645
SHAPE01755,46.006046,11.305391,646
SHAPE01755,46.00604,11.305582,647
SHAPE01755,46.006104,11.305674,648
SHAPE01755,46.006153,11.305701,649
SHAPE01755,46.00622,11.305716,650
SHAPE01755,46.006245,11.305683,651
SHAPE01755,46.006313,11.305552,652
SHAPE01755,46.006504,11.305158,653
SHAPE01755,46.006546,11.305115,654
SHAPE01755,46.006596,11.305084,655
SHAPE01755,46.00672,11.305071,656
SHAPE01755,46.00719,11.305154,657
SHAPE01755,46.00749,11.305205,658
SHAPE01755,46.007736,11.305248,659
SHAPE01755,46.007782,11.305257,660
SHAPE01755,46.008427,11.305369,661
SHAPE01755,46.00863,11.303236,662
SHAPE01755,46.0087,11.302657,663
SHAPE01755,46.008724,11.302495,664
SHAPE01755,46.00875,11.302382,665
SHAPE01755,46.00877,11.302279,666
SHAPE01755,46.008854,11.301881,667
SHAPE01755,46.009014,11.301382,668
SHAPE01755,46.0092,11.300888,669
SHAPE01755,46.00952,11.30022,670
SHAPE01755,46.010017,11.299169,671
SHAPE01755,46.010036,11.299128,672
SHAPE01759,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE01759,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE01759,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE01759,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE01759,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE01759,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE01759,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE01759,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE01759,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE01759,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE01759,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE01759,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE01759,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE01759,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE01759,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE01759,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE01759,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE01759,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE01759,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE01759,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE01759,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE01759,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE01759,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE01759,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE01759,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE01759,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE01759,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE01759,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE01759,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE01759,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE01759,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE01759,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE01759,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE01759,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE01759,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE01759,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE01759,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE01759,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE01759,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE01759,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE01759,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE01759,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE01759,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE01759,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE01759,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE01759,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE01759,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE01759,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE01759,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE01759,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE01759,45.886547,11.033046,51
SHAPE01759,45.88652,11.033029,52
SHAPE01759,45.886436,11.033004,53
SHAPE01759,45.885876,11.032923,54
SHAPE01759,45.88559,11.032904,55
SHAPE01759,45.885193,11.032829,56
SHAPE01759,45.88485,11.032769,57
SHAPE01759,45.88482,11.032763,58
SHAPE01759,45.88468,11.032743,59
SHAPE01759,45.883747,11.032603,60
SHAPE01759,45.883595,11.032579,61
SHAPE01759,45.883205,11.032501,62
SHAPE01759,45.882553,11.032375,63
SHAPE01759,45.88221,11.032239,64
SHAPE01759,45.88198,11.032156,65
SHAPE01759,45.88148,11.031962,66
SHAPE01759,45.88135,11.031918,67
SHAPE01759,45.88135,11.031918,68
SHAPE01759,45.88116,11.031848,69
SHAPE01759,45.881077,11.031816,70
SHAPE01759,45.880924,11.031761,71
SHAPE01759,45.88081,11.031664,72
SHAPE01759,45.88076,11.031592,73
SHAPE01759,45.880737,11.031557,74
SHAPE01759,45.88071,11.031459,75
SHAPE01759,45.88066,11.031379,76
SHAPE01759,45.880596,11.031328,77
SHAPE01759,45.880524,11.031312,78
SHAPE01759,45.88045,11.031333,79
SHAPE01759,45.880405,11.031369,80
SHAPE01759,45.880367,11.031422,81
SHAPE01759,45.88034,11.031474,82
SHAPE01759,45.880325,11.031531,83
SHAPE01759,45.880207,11.031698,84
SHAPE01759,45.880096,11.031817,85
SHAPE01759,45.879917,11.031827,86
SHAPE01759,45.879005,11.031865,87
SHAPE01759,45.8779,11.031914,88
SHAPE01759,45.877346,11.031943,89
SHAPE01759,45.87708,11.031992,90
SHAPE01759,45.877052,11.031974,91
SHAPE01759,45.87702,11.031966,92
SHAPE01759,45.876995,11.031971,93
SHAPE01759,45.876965,11.031988,94
SHAPE01759,45.876617,11.032024,95
SHAPE01759,45.87649,11.032007,96
SHAPE01759,45.87592,11.031922,97
SHAPE01759,45.875862,11.031912,98
SHAPE01759,45.875793,11.0319,99
SHAPE01759,45.87561,11.031867,100
SHAPE01759,45.87561,11.031867,101
SHAPE01759,45.875328,11.031816,102
SHAPE01759,45.874523,11.03167,103
SHAPE01759,45.87383,11.031557,104
SHAPE01759,45.87321,11.03144,105
SHAPE01759,45.873108,11.031323,106
SHAPE01759,45.87301,11.031183,107
SHAPE01759,45.872993,11.031138,108
SHAPE01759,45.87297,11.0311,109
SHAPE01759,45.872944,11.031072,110
SHAPE01759,45.872883,11.03093,111
SHAPE01759,45.87284,11.030726,112
SHAPE01759,45.872845,11.030426,113
SHAPE01759,45.872833,11.029164,114
SHAPE01759,45.872856,11.0291,115
SHAPE01759,45.87286,11.029088,116
SHAPE01759,45.872864,11.029074,117
SHAPE01759,45.872868,11.029058,118
SHAPE01759,45.872864,11.029043,119
SHAPE01759,45.872864,11.029036,120
SHAPE01759,45.87286,11.029028,121
SHAPE01759,45.872856,11.029021,122
SHAPE01759,45.872826,11.028955,123
SHAPE01759,45.872818,11.028777,124
SHAPE01759,45.872795,11.027532,125
SHAPE01759,45.872784,11.026323,126
SHAPE01759,45.872776,11.02559,127
SHAPE01759,45.87276,11.024456,128
SHAPE01759,45.87276,11.024337,129
SHAPE01759,45.87276,11.024337,130
SHAPE01759,45.87276,11.02427,131
SHAPE01759,45.87275,11.023262,132
SHAPE01759,45.872746,11.022463,133
SHAPE01759,45.872734,11.022193,134
SHAPE01759,45.872715,11.021965,135
SHAPE01759,45.872684,11.021716,136
SHAPE01759,45.872646,11.021494,137
SHAPE01759,45.87259,11.021136,138
SHAPE01759,45.872574,11.020941,139
SHAPE01759,45.8726,11.020896,140
SHAPE01759,45.87262,11.020844,141
SHAPE01759,45.87264,11.020766,142
SHAPE01759,45.872643,11.020684,143
SHAPE01759,45.87263,11.020604,144
SHAPE01759,45.87261,11.020531,145
SHAPE01759,45.872574,11.020474,146
SHAPE01759,45.872536,11.02043,147
SHAPE01759,45.87249,11.020398,148
SHAPE01759,45.87244,11.020382,149
SHAPE01759,45.87241,11.02038,150
SHAPE01759,45.872375,11.020384,151
SHAPE01759,45.872295,11.020287,152
SHAPE01759,45.87218,11.02007,153
SHAPE01759,45.872032,11.019679,154
SHAPE01759,45.87181,11.019259,155
SHAPE01759,45.87164,11.019001,156
SHAPE01759,45.871197,11.018324,157
SHAPE01759,45.870937,11.017923,158
SHAPE01759,45.870556,11.017313,159
SHAPE01759,45.870506,11.017237,160
SHAPE01759,45.87019,11.016737,161
SHAPE01759,45.87019,11.016737,162
SHAPE01759,45.87015,11.016674,163
SHAPE01759,45.869053,11.014891,164
SHAPE01759,45.86887,11.014535,165
SHAPE01759,45.868813,11.014409,166
SHAPE01759,45.868813,11.014409,167
SHAPE01759,45.868565,11.013825,168
SHAPE01759,45.868443,11.01343,169
SHAPE01759,45.868423,11.013336,170
SHAPE01759,45.868393,11.013167,171
SHAPE01759,45.868378,11.01306,172
SHAPE01759,45.868374,11.01298,173
SHAPE01759,45.868374,11.01287,174
SHAPE01759,45.868385,11.012849,175
SHAPE01759,45.868404,11.012794,176
SHAPE01759,45.868412,11.012733,177
SHAPE01759,45.868404,11.012673,178
SHAPE01759,45.868385,11.012621,179
SHAPE01759,45.86836,11.012577,180
SHAPE01759,45.86832,11.012548,181
SHAPE01759,45.86828,11.012535,182
SHAPE01759,45.86824,11.01254,183
SHAPE01759,45.868187,11.012577,184
SHAPE01759,45.868122,11.012444,185
SHAPE01759,45.868,11.012141,186
SHAPE01759,45.867687,11.011245,187
SHAPE01759,45.867447,11.010715,188
SHAPE01759,45.867382,11.010588,189
SHAPE01759,45.86731,11.010462,190
SHAPE01759,45.86722,11.010305,191
SHAPE01759,45.866825,11.009671,192
SHAPE01759,45.86662,11.009332,193
SHAPE01759,45.86655,11.009212,194
SHAPE01759,45.86653,11.009176,195
SHAPE01759,45.866455,11.009021,196
SHAPE01759,45.866405,11.008918,197
SHAPE01759,45.866367,11.008828,198
SHAPE01759,45.866344,11.008743,199
SHAPE01759,45.86632,11.008604,200
SHAPE01759,45.86631,11.008471,201
SHAPE01759,45.86631,11.008412,202
SHAPE01759,45.86632,11.008353,203
SHAPE01759,45.86636,11.008236,204
SHAPE01759,45.866394,11.008195,205
SHAPE01759,45.86643,11.008146,206
SHAPE01759,45.86645,11.008092,207
SHAPE01759,45.866474,11.008034,208
SHAPE01759,45.86649,11.007971,209
SHAPE01759,45.866497,11.007906,210
SHAPE01759,45.866497,11.007839,211
SHAPE01759,45.866493,11.007773,212
SHAPE01759,45.86648,11.00771,213
SHAPE01759,45.866463,11.007649,214
SHAPE01759,45.86644,11.007593,215
SHAPE01759,45.86641,11.007542,216
SHAPE01759,45.866257,11.007278,217
SHAPE01759,45.865963,11.006845,218
SHAPE01759,45.865707,11.00649,219
SHAPE01759,45.865643,11.006384,220
SHAPE01759,45.865467,11.006092,221
SHAPE01759,45.865067,11.005326,222
SHAPE01759,45.864586,11.004451,223
SHAPE01759,45.86439,11.004167,224
SHAPE01759,45.86409,11.003729,225
SHAPE01759,45.86388,11.003442,226
SHAPE01759,45.863724,11.003276,227
SHAPE01759,45.863567,11.003156,228
SHAPE01759,45.8634,11.003058,229
SHAPE01759,45.862057,11.002366,230
SHAPE01759,45.861942,11.002218,231
SHAPE01759,45.861916,11.002181,232
SHAPE01759,45.861843,11.002032,233
SHAPE01759,45.86184,11.001966,234
SHAPE01759,45.861816,11.001905,235
SHAPE01759,45.86179,11.001855,236
SHAPE01759,45.861748,11.001818,237
SHAPE01759,45.861702,11.001698,238
SHAPE01759,45.861652,11.001554,239
SHAPE01759,45.86166,11.001488,240
SHAPE01759,45.861675,11.001422,241
SHAPE01759,45.861813,11.000912,242
SHAPE01759,45.861847,11.000805,243
SHAPE01759,45.861893,11.00068,244
SHAPE01759,45.86192,11.000616,245
SHAPE01759,45.86192,11.000616,246
SHAPE01759,45.862106,11.000177,247
SHAPE01759,45.86216,11.000036,248
SHAPE01759,45.862198,10.99994,249
SHAPE01759,45.86232,10.999634,250
SHAPE01759,45.86243,10.999344,251
SHAPE01759,45.862762,10.998434,252
SHAPE01759,45.862778,10.998383,253
SHAPE01759,45.86313,10.997467,254
SHAPE01759,45.86315,10.99741,255
SHAPE01759,45.86315,10.99741,256
SHAPE01759,45.863174,10.997345,257
SHAPE01759,45.863453,10.996586,258
SHAPE01759,45.863564,10.996232,259
SHAPE01759,45.86359,10.996122,260
SHAPE01759,45.86361,10.996001,261
SHAPE01759,45.86362,10.995779,262
SHAPE01759,45.863575,10.995526,263
SHAPE01759,45.863445,10.995214,264
SHAPE01759,45.86294,10.994555,265
SHAPE01759,45.86242,10.993843,266
SHAPE01759,45.86233,10.993752,267
SHAPE01759,45.86223,10.993675,268
SHAPE01759,45.86211,10.99361,269
SHAPE01759,45.862,10.993566,270
SHAPE01759,45.8619,10.993539,271
SHAPE01759,45.861805,10.993526,272
SHAPE01759,45.861534,10.993492,273
SHAPE01759,45.861454,10.993475,274
SHAPE01759,45.861435,10.993467,275
SHAPE01759,45.861374,10.993442,276
SHAPE01759,45.861248,10.993359,277
SHAPE01759,45.86115,10.993264,278
SHAPE01759,45.86112,10.993228,279
SHAPE01759,45.86109,10.993185,280
SHAPE01759,45.86103,10.993091,281
SHAPE01759,45.860455,10.991934,282
SHAPE01759,45.860188,10.991475,283
SHAPE01759,45.860146,10.991433,284
SHAPE01759,45.860046,10.991339,285
SHAPE01759,45.860046,10.991339,286
SHAPE01759,45.859882,10.991186,287
SHAPE01759,45.859047,10.990681,288
SHAPE01759,45.858788,10.990528,289
SHAPE01759,45.858765,10.990515,290
SHAPE01759,45.857136,10.989562,291
SHAPE01759,45.857094,10.989545,292
SHAPE01759,45.856945,10.989473,293
SHAPE01759,45.856632,10.989326,294
SHAPE01759,45.8566,10.989306,295
SHAPE01759,45.856346,10.989182,296
SHAPE01759,45.856052,10.989032,297
SHAPE01759,45.855923,10.988946,298
SHAPE01759,45.855797,10.988846,299
SHAPE01759,45.85575,10.988801,300
SHAPE01759,45.855705,10.988755,301
SHAPE01759,45.855637,10.988674,302
SHAPE01759,45.855614,10.988648,303
SHAPE01759,45.85559,10.988619,304
SHAPE01759,45.85554,10.988558,305
SHAPE01759,45.855522,10.988528,306
SHAPE01759,45.85539,10.988312,307
SHAPE01759,45.85516,10.987913,308
SHAPE01759,45.854893,10.98746,309
SHAPE01759,45.854813,10.987312,310
SHAPE01759,45.854748,10.987181,311
SHAPE01759,45.854664,10.986967,312
SHAPE01759,45.85458,10.986687,313
SHAPE01759,45.85457,10.986648,314
SHAPE01759,45.854504,10.986365,315
SHAPE01759,45.85447,10.986103,316
SHAPE01759,45.854393,10.985558,317
SHAPE01759,45.854324,10.98501,318
SHAPE01759,45.85421,10.984131,319
SHAPE01759,45.854168,10.983763,320
SHAPE01759,45.854137,10.983513,321
SHAPE01759,45.854103,10.983257,322
SHAPE01759,45.85409,10.983182,323
SHAPE01759,45.854034,10.982833,324
SHAPE01759,45.853985,10.982592,325
SHAPE01759,45.853947,10.982411,326
SHAPE01759,45.85389,10.982208,327
SHAPE01759,45.853806,10.981962,328
SHAPE01759,45.85378,10.981897,329
SHAPE01759,45.853706,10.981713,330
SHAPE01759,45.85369,10.981676,331
SHAPE01759,45.853683,10.981653,332
SHAPE01759,45.85347,10.981087,333
SHAPE01759,45.85326,10.980552,334
SHAPE01759,45.85321,10.980436,335
SHAPE01759,45.853165,10.980339,336
SHAPE01759,45.853085,10.980225,337
SHAPE01759,45.853,10.980123,338
SHAPE01759,45.852905,10.980041,339
SHAPE01759,45.85275,10.979929,340
SHAPE01759,45.852722,10.979916,341
SHAPE01759,45.85251,10.979799,342
SHAPE01759,45.852486,10.979788,343
SHAPE01759,45.85222,10.97963,344
SHAPE01759,45.852165,10.979592,345
SHAPE01759,45.852016,10.979497,346
SHAPE01759,45.85198,10.979467,347
SHAPE01759,45.851944,10.979437,348
SHAPE01759,45.851917,10.979406,349
SHAPE01759,45.851864,10.979337,350
SHAPE01759,45.851795,10.979223,351
SHAPE01759,45.851776,10.979195,352
SHAPE01759,45.85172,10.979114,353
SHAPE01759,45.851696,10.979068,354
SHAPE01759,45.851612,10.978929,355
SHAPE01759,45.851578,10.978865,356
SHAPE01759,45.851547,10.978811,357
SHAPE01759,45.851547,10.978811,358
SHAPE01759,45.851513,10.97875,359
SHAPE01759,45.85144,10.978605,360
SHAPE01759,45.851364,10.97849,361
SHAPE01759,45.85133,10.978433,362
SHAPE01759,45.851215,10.97825,363
SHAPE01759,45.85113,10.978104,364
SHAPE01759,45.851044,10.977944,365
SHAPE01759,45.851025,10.977909,366
SHAPE01759,45.85099,10.977887,367
SHAPE01759,45.85097,10.97788,368
SHAPE01759,45.850956,10.977874,369
SHAPE01759,45.85093,10.977869,370
SHAPE01759,45.85088,10.977874,371
SHAPE01759,45.850864,10.97788,372
SHAPE01759,45.850834,10.977912,373
SHAPE01759,45.850807,10.977943,374
SHAPE01759,45.850777,10.977972,375
SHAPE01759,45.850723,10.978003,376
SHAPE01759,45.850597,10.978071,377
SHAPE01759,45.850494,10.978091,378
SHAPE01759,45.850292,10.978138,379
SHAPE01759,45.849533,10.978312,380
SHAPE01759,45.849426,10.978329,381
SHAPE01759,45.8492,10.978376,382
SHAPE01759,45.849094,10.978422,383
SHAPE01759,45.84891,10.978463,384
SHAPE01759,45.848724,10.978462,385
SHAPE01759,45.84854,10.978424,386
SHAPE01759,45.847824,10.977923,387
SHAPE01759,45.84781,10.977921,388
SHAPE01759,45.84781,10.977921,389
SHAPE01759,45.84739,10.977835,390
SHAPE01759,45.847233,10.977862,391
SHAPE01759,45.846577,10.978164,392
SHAPE01759,45.846016,10.978426,393
SHAPE01759,45.845894,10.978513,394
SHAPE01759,45.845753,10.978197,395
SHAPE01759,45.845642,10.977957,396
SHAPE01759,45.845463,10.9776,397
SHAPE01759,45.845535,10.97755,398
SHAPE01759,45.845535,10.97755,399
SHAPE01759,45.845463,10.9776,400
SHAPE01759,45.845417,10.977563,401
SHAPE01759,45.845394,10.97754,402
SHAPE01759,45.84523,10.977293,403
SHAPE01759,45.845043,10.976986,404
SHAPE01759,45.845016,10.976876,405
SHAPE01759,45.845238,10.976483,406
SHAPE01759,45.84526,10.976449,407
SHAPE01759,45.84528,10.976419,408
SHAPE01759,45.845394,10.976087,409
SHAPE01759,45.84543,10.975985,410
SHAPE01759,45.84548,10.975906,411
SHAPE01759,45.845535,10.975868,412
SHAPE01759,45.845524,10.97582,413
SHAPE01759,45.845528,10.975763,414
SHAPE01759,45.84557,10.975665,415
SHAPE01759,45.846073,10.974944,416
SHAPE01759,45.846317,10.97458,417
SHAPE01759,45.846794,10.973713,418
SHAPE01759,45.846912,10.973467,419
SHAPE01759,45.84713,10.973001,420
SHAPE01759,45.847164,10.972793,421
SHAPE01759,45.84716,10.972617,422
SHAPE01759,45.847126,10.972296,423
SHAPE01759,45.8471,10.972116,424
SHAPE01759,45.847115,10.971893,425
SHAPE01759,45.847157,10.971713,426
SHAPE01759,45.847538,10.970855,427
SHAPE01759,45.847576,10.970703,428
SHAPE01759,45.847557,10.970593,429
SHAPE01759,45.847515,10.970521,430
SHAPE01759,45.84746,10.970476,431
SHAPE01759,45.847385,10.970488,432
SHAPE01759,45.847298,10.970574,433
SHAPE01759,45.847237,10.970662,434
SHAPE01759,45.847076,10.971097,435
SHAPE01759,45.846928,10.971671,436
SHAPE01759,45.846844,10.972264,437
SHAPE01759,45.846806,10.97241,438
SHAPE01759,45.846706,10.972569,439
SHAPE01759,45.846275,10.973105,440
SHAPE01759,45.846153,10.97322,441
SHAPE01759,45.84575,10.973419,442
SHAPE01759,45.845608,10.973445,443
SHAPE01759,45.845108,10.973536,444
SHAPE01759,45.844475,10.973753,445
SHAPE01759,45.84409,10.973959,446
SHAPE01759,45.843693,10.974213,447
SHAPE01759,45.84361,10.974248,448
SHAPE01759,45.843563,10.974227,449
SHAPE01759,45.843544,10.974218,450
SHAPE01759,45.84351,10.97415,451
SHAPE01759,45.843517,10.974048,452
SHAPE01759,45.843548,10.973994,453
SHAPE01759,45.843624,10.973925,454
SHAPE01759,45.844284,10.973525,455
SHAPE01759,45.844807,10.972896,456
SHAPE01759,45.84538,10.972573,457
SHAPE01759,45.8454,10.972494,458
SHAPE01759,45.8454,10.972427,459
SHAPE01759,45.845352,10.972363,460
SHAPE01759,45.845276,10.972343,461
SHAPE01759,45.845074,10.97244,462
SHAPE01759,45.844364,10.972869,463
SHAPE01759,45.844185,10.972908,464
SHAPE01759,45.84342,10.972963,465
SHAPE01759,45.8433,10.972958,466
SHAPE01759,45.843143,10.972927,467
SHAPE01759,45.84305,10.972891,468
SHAPE01759,45.842957,10.972855,469
SHAPE01759,45.842396,10.972556,470
SHAPE01759,45.84089,10.971558,471
SHAPE01759,45.840088,10.971334,472
SHAPE01759,45.83998,10.971265,473
SHAPE01759,45.83959,10.970956,474
SHAPE01759,45.839447,10.970819,475
SHAPE01759,45.8394,10.970707,476
SHAPE01759,45.839394,10.970606,477
SHAPE01759,45.839172,10.970483,478
SHAPE01759,45.839073,10.970437,479
SHAPE01759,45.83904,10.970427,480
SHAPE01759,45.83891,10.970349,481
SHAPE01759,45.838814,10.970294,482
SHAPE01759,45.83878,10.969862,483
SHAPE01759,45.838715,10.969481,484
SHAPE01759,45.8387,10.969479,485
SHAPE01759,45.83867,10.969474,486
SHAPE01759,45.838062,10.96937,487
SHAPE01759,45.837925,10.969307,488
SHAPE01759,45.837807,10.969253,489
SHAPE01759,45.837654,10.969172,490
SHAPE01759,45.83764,10.969164,491
SHAPE01759,45.83764,10.969164,492
SHAPE01759,45.837337,10.969006,493
SHAPE01759,45.837296,10.968922,494
SHAPE01759,45.83727,10.968802,495
SHAPE01759,45.837288,10.968675,496
SHAPE01759,45.837334,10.968572,497
SHAPE01759,45.8374,10.968523,498
SHAPE01759,45.837677,10.968454,499
SHAPE01759,45.838158,10.968341,500
SHAPE01759,45.83876,10.968181,501
SHAPE01759,45.83887,10.968172,502
SHAPE01759,45.839138,10.968205,503
SHAPE01759,45.83938,10.968204,504
SHAPE01759,45.83999,10.96812,505
SHAPE01759,45.84023,10.968088,506
SHAPE01759,45.84032,10.96804,507
SHAPE01759,45.84036,10.967988,508
SHAPE01759,45.840393,10.967894,509
SHAPE01759,45.840393,10.967796,510
SHAPE01759,45.840374,10.967721,511
SHAPE01759,45.840332,10.967662,512
SHAPE01759,45.840267,10.96761,513
SHAPE01759,45.840187,10.967596,514
SHAPE01759,45.83954,10.967659,515
SHAPE01759,45.83931,10.967594,516
SHAPE01759,45.839317,10.96747,517
SHAPE01759,45.839363,10.967426,518
SHAPE01759,45.839565,10.967369,519
SHAPE01759,45.839783,10.967283,520
SHAPE01759,45.83997,10.967211,521
SHAPE01759,45.84008,10.967192,522
SHAPE01759,45.84026,10.967224,523
SHAPE01759,45.840393,10.967273,524
SHAPE01759,45.84107,10.967687,525
SHAPE01759,45.841324,10.967827,526
SHAPE01759,45.841484,10.967846,527
SHAPE01759,45.842236,10.967851,528
SHAPE01759,45.842793,10.968035,529
SHAPE01759,45.842903,10.968049,530
SHAPE01759,45.843307,10.968059,531
SHAPE01759,45.84407,10.96809,532
SHAPE01759,45.844112,10.968083,533
SHAPE01759,45.844303,10.96809,534
SHAPE01759,45.844357,10.96809,535
SHAPE01759,45.844532,10.968064,536
SHAPE01759,45.84474,10.967961,537
SHAPE01759,45.844875,10.967854,538
SHAPE01759,45.84513,10.96745,539
SHAPE01759,45.845177,10.967392,540
SHAPE01759,45.845486,10.967004,541
SHAPE01759,45.845554,10.96685,542
SHAPE01759,45.845596,10.96662,543
SHAPE01759,45.845577,10.966449,544
SHAPE01759,45.845543,10.966244,545
SHAPE01759,45.845478,10.965951,546
SHAPE01759,45.84542,10.965497,547
SHAPE01759,45.845432,10.965274,548
SHAPE01759,45.84559,10.963678,549
SHAPE01759,45.845573,10.963378,550
SHAPE01759,45.845528,10.963179,551
SHAPE01759,45.84544,10.963007,552
SHAPE01759,45.84508,10.96269,553
SHAPE01759,45.844807,10.962478,554
SHAPE01759,45.844616,10.962366,555
SHAPE01759,45.844234,10.962227,556
SHAPE01759,45.843586,10.961875,557
SHAPE01759,45.841724,10.961137,558
SHAPE01759,45.841232,10.9608,559
SHAPE01759,45.840973,10.960696,560
SHAPE01759,45.84067,10.960629,561
SHAPE01759,45.839928,10.96046,562
SHAPE01759,45.83969,10.960404,563
SHAPE01759,45.839607,10.960293,564
SHAPE01759,45.83957,10.960148,565
SHAPE01759,45.839584,10.959723,566
SHAPE01759,45.83959,10.959451,567
SHAPE01759,45.83952,10.95915,568
SHAPE01759,45.839348,10.958856,569
SHAPE01759,45.839207,10.958687,570
SHAPE01759,45.839092,10.958614,571
SHAPE01759,45.8388,10.958435,572
SHAPE01759,45.838547,10.958341,573
SHAPE01759,45.83825,10.958286,574
SHAPE01759,45.83787,10.958224,575
SHAPE01759,45.837513,10.958209,576
SHAPE01759,45.837322,10.958218,577
SHAPE01759,45.836815,10.958323,578
SHAPE01759,45.836815,10.958323,579
SHAPE01759,45.83642,10.958371,580
SHAPE01759,45.83648,10.958051,581
SHAPE01759,45.836613,10.957629,582
SHAPE01759,45.83672,10.957348,583
SHAPE01759,45.836765,10.957149,584
SHAPE01759,45.836777,10.95695,585
SHAPE01759,45.836803,10.956573,586
SHAPE01759,45.836792,10.956277,587
SHAPE01759,45.836807,10.956088,588
SHAPE01759,45.83684,10.955957,589
SHAPE01759,45.836884,10.955879,590
SHAPE01759,45.837135,10.955603,591
SHAPE01759,45.837284,10.955426,592
SHAPE01759,45.83739,10.955238,593
SHAPE01759,45.83745,10.955107,594
SHAPE01759,45.837505,10.954937,595
SHAPE01759,45.837753,10.95383,596
SHAPE01759,45.837826,10.953537,597
SHAPE01759,45.837826,10.953537,598
SHAPE01759,45.837753,10.95383,599
SHAPE01759,45.837505,10.954937,600
SHAPE01759,45.83745,10.955107,601
SHAPE01759,45.83739,10.955238,602
SHAPE01759,45.837284,10.955426,603
SHAPE01759,45.837135,10.955603,604
SHAPE01759,45.836884,10.955879,605
SHAPE01759,45.83684,10.955957,606
SHAPE01759,45.836807,10.956088,607
SHAPE01759,45.836792,10.956277,608
SHAPE01759,45.836803,10.956573,609
SHAPE01759,45.836777,10.95695,610
SHAPE01759,45.836765,10.957149,611
SHAPE01759,45.83672,10.957348,612
SHAPE01759,45.836613,10.957629,613
SHAPE01759,45.83648,10.958051,614
SHAPE01759,45.83642,10.958371,615
SHAPE01759,45.835995,10.958574,616
SHAPE01759,45.83572,10.958748,617
SHAPE01759,45.835487,10.959058,618
SHAPE01759,45.83513,10.959243,619
SHAPE01759,45.83484,10.95949,620
SHAPE01759,45.83435,10.959727,621
SHAPE01759,45.83428,10.959793,622
SHAPE01759,45.834175,10.959947,623
SHAPE01759,45.834087,10.960038,624
SHAPE01759,45.833958,10.960113,625
SHAPE01759,45.833836,10.960124,626
SHAPE01759,45.83358,10.960075,627
SHAPE01759,45.83349,10.960098,628
SHAPE01759,45.833427,10.960202,629
SHAPE01759,45.833363,10.960385,630
SHAPE01759,45.83325,10.960535,631
SHAPE01759,45.83322,10.960551,632
SHAPE01759,45.833008,10.96068,633
SHAPE01759,45.832783,10.960922,634
SHAPE01759,45.832413,10.96122,635
SHAPE01759,45.83206,10.961746,636
SHAPE01759,45.831905,10.961857,637
SHAPE01759,45.83165,10.961908,638
SHAPE01759,45.831398,10.961801,639
SHAPE01759,45.831184,10.961843,640
SHAPE01759,45.830566,10.96219,641
SHAPE01759,45.83019,10.962626,642
SHAPE01759,45.82978,10.962957,643
SHAPE01759,45.829388,10.963384,644
SHAPE01759,45.82936,10.963407,645
SHAPE01759,45.829224,10.963525,646
SHAPE01759,45.828934,10.963635,647
SHAPE01759,45.8286,10.96365,648
SHAPE01759,45.827602,10.9636,649
SHAPE01759,45.82742,10.963563,650
SHAPE01759,45.827362,10.963412,651
SHAPE01759,45.827305,10.963076,652
SHAPE01759,45.827248,10.962922,653
SHAPE01759,45.827168,10.962834,654
SHAPE01759,45.827095,10.962842,655
SHAPE01759,45.827023,10.962943,656
SHAPE01759,45.826885,10.963227,657
SHAPE01759,45.82683,10.963326,658
SHAPE01759,45.826748,10.963383,659
SHAPE01759,45.826622,10.963372,660
SHAPE01759,45.826427,10.963297,661
SHAPE01759,45.826214,10.963242,662
SHAPE01759,45.82602,10.963061,663
SHAPE01759,45.82587,10.962824,664
SHAPE01759,45.825813,10.962637,665
SHAPE01759,45.825813,10.962461,666
SHAPE01759,45.82578,10.962336,667
SHAPE01759,45.825718,10.962273,668
SHAPE01759,45.82564,10.962262,669
SHAPE01759,45.82546,10.962219,670
SHAPE01759,45.82526,10.96214,671
SHAPE01759,45.824684,10.961878,672
SHAPE01759,45.82448,10.96177,673
SHAPE01759,45.824398,10.961745,674
SHAPE01759,45.824265,10.96176,675
SHAPE01759,45.82431,10.961784,676
SHAPE01759,45.82435,10.961845,677
SHAPE01759,45.824364,10.96192,678
SHAPE01759,45.824364,10.961962,679
SHAPE01759,45.824356,10.962013,680
SHAPE01759,45.824333,10.962055,681
SHAPE01759,45.82429,10.962087,682
SHAPE01759,45.82424,10.962099,683
SHAPE01759,45.823845,10.962053,684
SHAPE01759,45.823444,10.962028,685
SHAPE01759,45.823246,10.962046,686
SHAPE01759,45.82208,10.962466,687
SHAPE01759,45.822014,10.962538,688
SHAPE01759,45.822002,10.962634,689
SHAPE01759,45.822025,10.962728,690
SHAPE01759,45.82208,10.962802,691
SHAPE01759,45.82214,10.962822,692
SHAPE01759,45.822365,10.962852,693
SHAPE01759,45.8228,10.962927,694
SHAPE01759,45.823017,10.962918,695
SHAPE01759,45.823254,10.962872,696
SHAPE01759,45.8238,10.962693,697
SHAPE01759,45.82384,10.962689,698
SHAPE01759,45.823902,10.962721,699
SHAPE01759,45.823944,10.962803,700
SHAPE01759,45.823936,10.962914,701
SHAPE01759,45.823914,10.962973,702
SHAPE01759,45.82388,10.963014,703
SHAPE01759,45.82369,10.963166,704
SHAPE01759,45.82326,10.963492,705
SHAPE01759,45.823036,10.963763,706
SHAPE01759,45.82287,10.963962,707
SHAPE01759,45.822514,10.964411,708
SHAPE01759,45.8223,10.964635,709
SHAPE01759,45.821808,10.965002,710
SHAPE01759,45.82122,10.965368,711
SHAPE01759,45.821125,10.965464,712
SHAPE01759,45.820995,10.965594,713
SHAPE01759,45.82094,10.96569,714
SHAPE01759,45.820892,10.965805,715
SHAPE01759,45.82087,10.9659,716
SHAPE01759,45.820847,10.966019,717
SHAPE01759,45.82084,10.966213,718
SHAPE01759,45.82086,10.966375,719
SHAPE01759,45.820927,10.966597,720
SHAPE01759,45.820995,10.966691,721
SHAPE01759,45.821075,10.966784,722
SHAPE01759,45.821133,10.966886,723
SHAPE01759,45.821266,10.967208,724
SHAPE01759,45.821346,10.967367,725
SHAPE01759,45.82138,10.967191,726
SHAPE01759,45.82135,10.967048,727
SHAPE01759,45.82135,10.967048,728
SHAPE01759,45.821323,10.966988,729
SHAPE01759,45.821278,10.966915,730
SHAPE01759,45.821217,10.966888,731
SHAPE01759,45.82114,10.966838,732
SHAPE01759,45.821075,10.966784,733
SHAPE01759,45.820995,10.966691,734
SHAPE01759,45.820927,10.966597,735
SHAPE01759,45.82086,10.966375,736
SHAPE01759,45.82084,10.966213,737
SHAPE01759,45.820847,10.966019,738
SHAPE01759,45.82087,10.9659,739
SHAPE01759,45.820892,10.965805,740
SHAPE01759,45.82094,10.96569,741
SHAPE01759,45.820995,10.965594,742
SHAPE01759,45.821125,10.965464,743
SHAPE01759,45.82122,10.965368,744
SHAPE01759,45.821808,10.965002,745
SHAPE01759,45.8223,10.964635,746
SHAPE01759,45.822514,10.964411,747
SHAPE01759,45.82287,10.963962,748
SHAPE01759,45.823036,10.963763,749
SHAPE01759,45.82326,10.963492,750
SHAPE01759,45.82369,10.963166,751
SHAPE01759,45.82388,10.963014,752
SHAPE01759,45.823914,10.962973,753
SHAPE01759,45.823936,10.962914,754
SHAPE01759,45.823944,10.962803,755
SHAPE01759,45.823902,10.962721,756
SHAPE01759,45.82384,10.962689,757
SHAPE01759,45.8238,10.962693,758
SHAPE01759,45.823254,10.962872,759
SHAPE01759,45.823017,10.962918,760
SHAPE01759,45.8228,10.962927,761
SHAPE01759,45.822365,10.962852,762
SHAPE01759,45.822365,10.962852,763
SHAPE01759,45.82214,10.962822,764
SHAPE01759,45.82208,10.962802,765
SHAPE01759,45.822025,10.962728,766
SHAPE01759,45.822002,10.962634,767
SHAPE01759,45.822014,10.962538,768
SHAPE01759,45.82208,10.962466,769
SHAPE01759,45.823246,10.962046,770
SHAPE01759,45.823444,10.962028,771
SHAPE01759,45.823845,10.962053,772
SHAPE01759,45.82424,10.962099,773
SHAPE01759,45.82429,10.962087,774
SHAPE01759,45.824333,10.962055,775
SHAPE01759,45.824356,10.962013,776
SHAPE01759,45.824364,10.961962,777
SHAPE01759,45.824364,10.96192,778
SHAPE01759,45.82435,10.961845,779
SHAPE01759,45.82431,10.961784,780
SHAPE01759,45.824265,10.96176,781
SHAPE01759,45.823036,10.961531,782
SHAPE01759,45.822697,10.961474,783
SHAPE01759,45.82255,10.961431,784
SHAPE01759,45.82251,10.961466,785
SHAPE01759,45.822445,10.961483,786
SHAPE01759,45.82231,10.961422,787
SHAPE01759,45.82222,10.961344,788
SHAPE01759,45.822,10.961123,789
SHAPE01759,45.821247,10.960363,790
SHAPE01759,45.821186,10.960302,791
SHAPE01759,45.821037,10.960163,792
SHAPE01759,45.821037,10.960163,793
SHAPE01759,45.82033,10.959498,794
SHAPE01759,45.819946,10.959059,795
SHAPE01759,45.819874,10.958952,796
SHAPE01759,45.819794,10.9589,797
SHAPE01759,45.81937,10.958285,798
SHAPE01759,45.81937,10.958285,799
SHAPE01759,45.818916,10.957628,800
SHAPE01759,45.818745,10.957363,801
SHAPE01759,45.81857,10.957269,802
SHAPE01759,45.81841,10.957243,803
SHAPE01759,45.818264,10.957102,804
SHAPE01759,45.81785,10.956149,805
SHAPE01759,45.81785,10.956149,806
SHAPE01759,45.817726,10.955867,807
SHAPE01759,45.81759,10.955455,808
SHAPE01759,45.817513,10.95526,809
SHAPE01759,45.817455,10.955171,810
SHAPE01759,45.817448,10.95516,811
SHAPE01759,45.81744,10.955146,812
SHAPE01759,45.81703,10.954501,813
SHAPE01759,45.81678,10.954218,814
SHAPE01759,45.816734,10.954111,815
SHAPE01759,45.81672,10.953992,816
SHAPE01759,45.81672,10.953885,817
SHAPE01759,45.816696,10.953565,818
SHAPE01759,45.816696,10.953249,819
SHAPE01759,45.816742,10.952951,820
SHAPE01759,45.81691,10.952388,821
SHAPE01759,45.817,10.952111,822
SHAPE01759,45.81714,10.951697,823
SHAPE01759,45.817364,10.951196,824
SHAPE01759,45.81767,10.950659,825
SHAPE01759,45.817623,10.950556,826
SHAPE01759,45.81754,10.950409,827
SHAPE01759,45.817345,10.950139,828
SHAPE01759,45.817238,10.949932,829
SHAPE01759,45.817074,10.94962,830
SHAPE01759,45.81705,10.949584,831
SHAPE01759,45.8168,10.949136,832
SHAPE01759,45.81658,10.948709,833
SHAPE01759,45.816452,10.948368,834
SHAPE01759,45.81653,10.948319,835
SHAPE01759,45.81653,10.948319,836
SHAPE01759,45.816452,10.948368,837
SHAPE01759,45.81635,10.948137,838
SHAPE01759,45.816204,10.947835,839
SHAPE01759,45.816196,10.947821,840
SHAPE01759,45.81615,10.94768,841
SHAPE01759,45.816124,10.947529,842
SHAPE01759,45.816093,10.947393,843
SHAPE01759,45.816055,10.947317,844
SHAPE01759,45.815937,10.947098,845
SHAPE01759,45.815895,10.947035,846
SHAPE01759,45.815815,10.946942,847
SHAPE01759,45.81557,10.94666,848
SHAPE01759,45.815495,10.94657,849
SHAPE01759,45.81542,10.946515,850
SHAPE01759,45.815342,10.946479,851
SHAPE01759,45.815266,10.946463,852
SHAPE01759,45.815197,10.946466,853
SHAPE01759,45.815144,10.946493,854
SHAPE01759,45.81509,10.946538,855
SHAPE01759,45.814804,10.946792,856
SHAPE01759,45.814762,10.946821,857
SHAPE01759,45.81472,10.946831,858
SHAPE01759,45.814674,10.946802,859
SHAPE01759,45.814644,10.9468,860
SHAPE01759,45.81462,10.946791,861
SHAPE01759,45.814545,10.9467,862
SHAPE01759,45.814465,10.946525,863
SHAPE01759,45.8144,10.946389,864
SHAPE01759,45.814358,10.946337,865
SHAPE01759,45.81413,10.946106,866
SHAPE01759,45.814037,10.946015,867
SHAPE01759,45.814037,10.946015,868
SHAPE01759,45.813747,10.945722,869
SHAPE01759,45.81348,10.945461,870
SHAPE01759,45.81327,10.945332,871
SHAPE01759,45.81305,10.945247,872
SHAPE01759,45.812927,10.945104,873
SHAPE01759,45.812733,10.944766,874
SHAPE01759,45.812634,10.944707,875
SHAPE01759,45.81252,10.944707,876
SHAPE01759,45.812187,10.94487,877
SHAPE01759,45.81205,10.945085,878
SHAPE01759,45.811848,10.945754,879
SHAPE01759,45.811768,10.945864,880
SHAPE01759,45.811684,10.94588,881
SHAPE01759,45.811497,10.945878,882
SHAPE01759,45.81138,10.945877,883
SHAPE01759,45.811264,10.945871,884
SHAPE01759,45.811153,10.945903,885
SHAPE01759,45.810776,10.946177,886
SHAPE01759,45.81063,10.94625,887
SHAPE01759,45.81046,10.946293,888
SHAPE01759,45.810276,10.946297,889
SHAPE01759,45.810158,10.946293,890
SHAPE01759,45.80991,10.946201,891
SHAPE01759,45.809727,10.946129,892
SHAPE01759,45.809155,10.945983,893
SHAPE01759,45.80877,10.945787,894
SHAPE01759,45.80858,10.945614,895
SHAPE01759,45.808502,10.945461,896
SHAPE01759,45.80837,10.945078,897
SHAPE01759,45.808292,10.944899,898
SHAPE01759,45.808132,10.944053,899
SHAPE01759,45.807793,10.943024,900
SHAPE01759,45.807716,10.942863,901
SHAPE01759,45.807648,10.942799,902
SHAPE01759,45.807327,10.942575,903
SHAPE01759,45.80708,10.942399,904
SHAPE01759,45.805626,10.941264,905
SHAPE01759,45.805458,10.941102,906
SHAPE01759,45.80532,10.940912,907
SHAPE01759,45.80522,10.940801,908
SHAPE01759,45.805176,10.940763,909
SHAPE01759,45.805138,10.940743,910
SHAPE01759,45.805138,10.940743,911
SHAPE01759,45.80512,10.940733,912
SHAPE01759,45.80503,10.940723,913
SHAPE01759,45.80463,10.940715,914
SHAPE01759,45.804543,10.940681,915
SHAPE01759,45.804462,10.940597,916
SHAPE01759,45.804104,10.940021,917
SHAPE01759,45.803215,10.939123,918
SHAPE01759,45.80256,10.938807,919
SHAPE01759,45.802364,10.938784,920
SHAPE01759,45.80215,10.938766,921
SHAPE01759,45.802032,10.938795,922
SHAPE01759,45.80196,10.938812,923
SHAPE01759,45.80187,10.938851,924
SHAPE01759,45.801792,10.938928,925
SHAPE01759,45.8017,10.939167,926
SHAPE01759,45.801647,10.939245,927
SHAPE01759,45.801617,10.93929,928
SHAPE01759,45.801453,10.939417,929
SHAPE01759,45.801285,10.939622,930
SHAPE01759,45.801136,10.939917,931
SHAPE01759,45.801044,10.940035,932
SHAPE01759,45.80093,10.940106,933
SHAPE01759,45.800797,10.940153,934
SHAPE01759,45.800648,10.940147,935
SHAPE01759,45.800568,10.940109,936
SHAPE01759,45.800495,10.940025,937
SHAPE01759,45.80029,10.939692,938
SHAPE01759,45.800137,10.939542,939
SHAPE01759,45.800053,10.939478,940
SHAPE01759,45.799915,10.939404,941
SHAPE01759,45.7998,10.939434,942
SHAPE01759,45.799694,10.939705,943
SHAPE01759,45.799675,10.939854,944
SHAPE01759,45.799675,10.940043,945
SHAPE01759,45.799763,10.940774,946
SHAPE01759,45.799885,10.941119,947
SHAPE01759,45.80007,10.94139,948
SHAPE01759,45.800194,10.941563,949
SHAPE01759,45.800232,10.941711,950
SHAPE01759,45.80023,10.941867,951
SHAPE01759,45.80015,10.942072,952
SHAPE01759,45.80006,10.942221,953
SHAPE01759,45.799778,10.942452,954
SHAPE01759,45.799732,10.942536,955
SHAPE01759,45.799686,10.94264,956
SHAPE01759,45.79967,10.943121,957
SHAPE01759,45.79969,10.944057,958
SHAPE01759,45.799694,10.944924,959
SHAPE01759,45.7997,10.945068,960
SHAPE01759,45.79974,10.945198,961
SHAPE01759,45.80037,10.946694,962
SHAPE01759,45.800438,10.946929,963
SHAPE01759,45.80051,10.947304,964
SHAPE01759,45.800625,10.947608,965
SHAPE01759,45.800888,10.948013,966
SHAPE01759,45.80097,10.948193,967
SHAPE01759,45.801,10.948563,968
SHAPE01759,45.801056,10.949162,969
SHAPE01759,45.801086,10.949357,970
SHAPE01759,45.80112,10.94946,971
SHAPE01759,45.801273,10.949637,972
SHAPE01759,45.801617,10.949981,973
SHAPE01759,45.801685,10.95014,974
SHAPE01759,45.80171,10.950294,975
SHAPE01759,45.8017,10.950467,976
SHAPE01759,45.801678,10.950647,977
SHAPE01759,45.801544,10.951571,978
SHAPE01759,45.80152,10.952095,979
SHAPE01759,45.801594,10.953067,980
SHAPE01759,45.801567,10.953395,981
SHAPE01759,45.801197,10.955417,982
SHAPE01759,45.801167,10.955621,983
SHAPE01759,45.801098,10.955798,984
SHAPE01759,45.801006,10.95589,985
SHAPE01759,45.801006,10.95589,986
SHAPE01759,45.80099,10.955907,987
SHAPE01759,45.800774,10.956024,988
SHAPE01759,45.80073,10.956055,989
SHAPE01759,45.800587,10.956162,990
SHAPE01759,45.80047,10.95626,991
SHAPE01759,45.800236,10.956403,992
SHAPE01759,45.800083,10.956473,993
SHAPE01759,45.79988,10.956477,994
SHAPE01759,45.799652,10.956443,995
SHAPE01759,45.79926,10.956361,996
SHAPE01759,45.798313,10.956334,997
SHAPE01759,45.798176,10.956265,998
SHAPE01759,45.797997,10.956059,999
SHAPE01759,45.797894,10.955828,1000
SHAPE01759,45.79783,10.955743,1001
SHAPE01759,45.79772,10.955727,1002
SHAPE01759,45.79764,10.955784,1003
SHAPE01759,45.797577,10.955868,1004
SHAPE01759,45.797436,10.956054,1005
SHAPE01759,45.797302,10.956154,1006
SHAPE01759,45.797077,10.956227,1007
SHAPE01759,45.79699,10.956318,1008
SHAPE01759,45.79691,10.956615,1009
SHAPE01759,45.796722,10.957067,1010
SHAPE01759,45.7966,10.957195,1011
SHAPE01759,45.79644,10.957267,1012
SHAPE01759,45.7963,10.957338,1013
SHAPE01759,45.79624,10.957435,1014
SHAPE01759,45.79616,10.957603,1015
SHAPE01759,45.79583,10.958417,1016
SHAPE01759,45.795753,10.958526,1017
SHAPE01759,45.795654,10.958584,1018
SHAPE01759,45.79478,10.958531,1019
SHAPE01759,45.79462,10.958504,1020
SHAPE01759,45.794533,10.958501,1021
SHAPE01759,45.79448,10.958602,1022
SHAPE01759,45.794502,10.958741,1023
SHAPE01759,45.794586,10.958888,1024
SHAPE01759,45.79474,10.959096,1025
SHAPE01759,45.794792,10.959196,1026
SHAPE01759,45.794804,10.959285,1027
SHAPE01759,45.794746,10.959387,1028
SHAPE01759,45.79461,10.959503,1029
SHAPE01759,45.794483,10.959677,1030
SHAPE01759,45.794426,10.959877,1031
SHAPE01759,45.794415,10.960042,1032
SHAPE01759,45.794437,10.960202,1033
SHAPE01759,45.79448,10.960301,1034
SHAPE01759,45.794724,10.960666,1035
SHAPE01759,45.79478,10.960816,1036
SHAPE01759,45.794933,10.961408,1037
SHAPE01759,45.795067,10.96176,1038
SHAPE01759,45.795242,10.96211,1039
SHAPE01759,45.79539,10.962432,1040
SHAPE01759,45.79554,10.962633,1041
SHAPE01759,45.795597,10.9628,1042
SHAPE01759,45.795647,10.963111,1043
SHAPE01759,45.795883,10.96347,1044
SHAPE01759,45.79617,10.96376,1045
SHAPE01759,45.796207,10.964005,1046
SHAPE01759,45.796177,10.964234,1047
SHAPE01759,45.79611,10.964481,1048
SHAPE01759,45.796047,10.964869,1049
SHAPE01759,45.796078,10.965407,1050
SHAPE01759,45.796043,10.965994,1051
SHAPE01759,45.796043,10.965994,1052
SHAPE01759,45.795925,10.967203,1053
SHAPE01759,45.795815,10.967743,1054
SHAPE01759,45.795643,10.968358,1055
SHAPE01759,45.795628,10.968523,1056
SHAPE01759,45.795654,10.968671,1057
SHAPE01759,45.79571,10.968825,1058
SHAPE01759,45.79583,10.969132,1059
SHAPE01759,45.79583,10.969246,1060
SHAPE01759,45.795803,10.969328,1061
SHAPE01759,45.79575,10.969392,1062
SHAPE01759,45.79561,10.969489,1063
SHAPE01759,45.79552,10.969584,1064
SHAPE01759,45.79549,10.969791,1065
SHAPE01759,45.79547,10.970002,1066
SHAPE01759,45.795444,10.970386,1067
SHAPE01759,45.79546,10.970518,1068
SHAPE01759,45.795586,10.970713,1069
SHAPE01759,45.795704,10.970861,1070
SHAPE01759,45.795815,10.97097,1071
SHAPE01759,45.795864,10.971082,1072
SHAPE01759,45.795887,10.971213,1073
SHAPE01759,45.795887,10.971328,1074
SHAPE01759,45.79589,10.971405,1075
SHAPE01759,45.7959,10.971848,1076
SHAPE01759,45.795906,10.972028,1077
SHAPE01759,45.795918,10.972077,1078
SHAPE01759,45.79594,10.972138,1079
SHAPE01759,45.795963,10.97233,1080
SHAPE01759,45.79609,10.972649,1081
SHAPE01759,45.796177,10.972862,1082
SHAPE01759,45.796185,10.97303,1083
SHAPE01759,45.79613,10.973188,1084
SHAPE01759,45.795773,10.973737,1085
SHAPE01759,45.795696,10.973835,1086
SHAPE01759,45.79562,10.973909,1087
SHAPE01759,45.795483,10.97401,1088
SHAPE01759,45.79539,10.974108,1089
SHAPE01759,45.79536,10.974232,1090
SHAPE01759,45.795383,10.974292,1091
SHAPE01762,46.45759,11.792321,1
SHAPE01762,46.457676,11.79203,2
SHAPE01762,46.457787,11.791646,3
SHAPE01762,46.457882,11.791233,4
SHAPE01762,46.457897,11.791184,5
SHAPE01762,46.457912,11.791124,6
SHAPE01762,46.45793,11.791038,7
SHAPE01762,46.45809,11.790258,8
SHAPE01762,46.458157,11.789939,9
SHAPE01762,46.458187,11.78978,10
SHAPE01762,46.45824,11.789539,11
SHAPE01762,46.45827,11.789393,12
SHAPE01762,46.45838,11.789051,13
SHAPE01762,46.45839,11.789018,14
SHAPE01762,46.45839,11.789018,15
SHAPE01762,46.458405,11.78897,16
SHAPE01762,46.458435,11.788903,17
SHAPE01762,46.458496,11.788754,18
SHAPE01762,46.45852,11.788694,19
SHAPE01762,46.45879,11.78803,20
SHAPE01762,46.45915,11.786772,21
SHAPE01762,46.459183,11.786644,22
SHAPE01762,46.459225,11.786533,23
SHAPE01762,46.459347,11.786237,24
SHAPE01762,46.459457,11.785967,25
SHAPE01762,46.459553,11.785748,26
SHAPE01762,46.45956,11.785728,27
SHAPE01762,46.45962,11.785589,28
SHAPE01762,46.459736,11.785294,29
SHAPE01762,46.459908,11.784886,30
SHAPE01762,46.46008,11.78465,31
SHAPE01762,46.46012,11.784595,32
SHAPE01762,46.460575,11.784082,33
SHAPE01762,46.460606,11.784047,34
SHAPE01762,46.460785,11.783843,35
SHAPE01762,46.46088,11.783736,36
SHAPE01762,46.460976,11.783628,37
SHAPE01762,46.461292,11.783311,38
SHAPE01762,46.461582,11.783113,39
SHAPE01762,46.46167,11.783064,40
SHAPE01762,46.461697,11.783048,41
SHAPE01762,46.46183,11.783002,42
SHAPE01762,46.46188,11.782996,43
SHAPE01762,46.46207,11.782957,44
SHAPE01762,46.46213,11.78295,45
SHAPE01762,46.46216,11.782948,46
SHAPE01762,46.46216,11.782948,47
SHAPE01762,46.46248,11.782914,48
SHAPE01762,46.462833,11.782878,49
SHAPE01762,46.46303,11.78286,50
SHAPE01762,46.463425,11.782825,51
SHAPE01762,46.463715,11.782788,52
SHAPE01762,46.463997,11.78271,53
SHAPE01762,46.464306,11.782497,54
SHAPE01762,46.465565,11.781517,55
SHAPE01762,46.465965,11.781204,56
SHAPE01762,46.466007,11.781172,57
SHAPE01762,46.466007,11.781172,58
SHAPE01762,46.46629,11.780951,59
SHAPE01762,46.466446,11.780829,60
SHAPE01762,46.466988,11.780416,61
SHAPE01762,46.467197,11.780224,62
SHAPE01762,46.467716,11.779572,63
SHAPE01762,46.467785,11.779494,64
SHAPE01762,46.467968,11.779262,65
SHAPE01762,46.468243,11.778913,66
SHAPE01762,46.468502,11.778735,67
SHAPE01762,46.468746,11.778688,68
SHAPE01762,46.469246,11.778653,69
SHAPE01762,46.46937,11.778644,70
SHAPE01762,46.469456,11.778633,71
SHAPE01762,46.469994,11.778605,72
SHAPE01762,46.470104,11.778631,73
SHAPE01762,46.470337,11.778678,74
SHAPE01762,46.47038,11.778687,75
SHAPE01762,46.47048,11.778702,76
SHAPE01762,46.4706,11.778659,77
SHAPE01762,46.470695,11.778603,78
SHAPE01762,46.47144,11.777926,79
SHAPE01762,46.47144,11.777926,80
SHAPE01762,46.47145,11.777915,81
SHAPE01762,46.47164,11.777741,82
SHAPE01762,46.4717,11.77769,83
SHAPE01762,46.4721,11.777322,84
SHAPE01762,46.472218,11.777213,85
SHAPE01762,46.472416,11.777115,86
SHAPE01762,46.472454,11.777129,87
SHAPE01762,46.472496,11.777128,88
SHAPE01762,46.472538,11.777107,89
SHAPE01762,46.472576,11.777068,90
SHAPE01762,46.472603,11.777014,91
SHAPE01762,46.472614,11.776951,92
SHAPE01762,46.47261,11.776862,93
SHAPE01762,46.472706,11.776647,94
SHAPE01762,46.472794,11.776506,95
SHAPE01762,46.473038,11.776129,96
SHAPE01762,46.473183,11.775901,97
SHAPE01762,46.473385,11.775593,98
SHAPE01762,46.47341,11.77555,99
SHAPE01762,46.47348,11.775448,100
SHAPE01762,46.47402,11.774625,101
SHAPE01762,46.47402,11.774625,102
SHAPE01762,46.474033,11.774602,103
SHAPE01762,46.474102,11.77449,104
SHAPE01762,46.474117,11.774462,105
SHAPE01762,46.474155,11.77441,106
SHAPE01762,46.474228,11.774301,107
SHAPE01762,46.47429,11.774208,108
SHAPE01762,46.47486,11.773316,109
SHAPE01762,46.474884,11.773282,110
SHAPE01762,46.47501,11.773085,111
SHAPE01762,46.475468,11.772324,112
SHAPE01762,46.47547,11.772314,113
SHAPE01762,46.47594,11.77151,114
SHAPE01762,46.47606,11.771306,115
SHAPE01762,46.476105,11.771226,116
SHAPE01762,46.47616,11.771142,117
SHAPE01762,46.47625,11.770988,118
SHAPE01762,46.476276,11.770946,119
SHAPE01762,46.476276,11.770946,120
SHAPE01762,46.476334,11.770864,121
SHAPE01762,46.476337,11.770855,122
SHAPE01762,46.476448,11.770739,123
SHAPE01762,46.47664,11.770558,124
SHAPE01762,46.476818,11.770443,125
SHAPE01762,46.47704,11.770303,126
SHAPE01762,46.47712,11.7702,127
SHAPE01762,46.47718,11.77006,128
SHAPE01762,46.47727,11.769763,129
SHAPE01762,46.47739,11.769356,130
SHAPE01762,46.477474,11.769082,131
SHAPE01762,46.477528,11.768862,132
SHAPE01762,46.477547,11.768616,133
SHAPE01762,46.477512,11.768397,134
SHAPE01762,46.47742,11.768105,135
SHAPE01762,46.47738,11.767907,136
SHAPE01762,46.477364,11.767689,137
SHAPE01762,46.47731,11.766978,138
SHAPE01762,46.477287,11.766456,139
SHAPE01762,46.477276,11.766149,140
SHAPE01762,46.4773,11.765966,141
SHAPE01762,46.477386,11.765696,142
SHAPE01762,46.477608,11.765265,143
SHAPE01762,46.477673,11.765058,144
SHAPE01762,46.477734,11.764648,145
SHAPE01762,46.477734,11.764648,146
SHAPE01762,46.47776,11.764454,147
SHAPE01762,46.47781,11.764297,148
SHAPE01762,46.477955,11.763921,149
SHAPE01762,46.47818,11.763448,150
SHAPE01762,46.47833,11.763287,151
SHAPE01762,46.47844,11.763146,152
SHAPE01762,46.47851,11.763007,153
SHAPE01762,46.478558,11.762883,154
SHAPE01762,46.478622,11.76276,155
SHAPE01762,46.4788,11.762546,156
SHAPE01762,46.479176,11.762171,157
SHAPE01762,46.479282,11.762043,158
SHAPE01762,46.479355,11.761885,159
SHAPE01762,46.479404,11.761714,160
SHAPE01762,46.479477,11.761227,161
SHAPE01762,46.47952,11.760744,162
SHAPE01762,46.479534,11.760521,163
SHAPE01762,46.47951,11.760303,164
SHAPE01762,46.47944,11.759994,165
SHAPE01762,46.479412,11.759896,166
SHAPE01762,46.479347,11.759641,167
SHAPE01762,46.479347,11.759641,168
SHAPE01762,46.47931,11.759501,169
SHAPE01762,46.479282,11.759389,170
SHAPE01762,46.47908,11.758695,171
SHAPE01762,46.478973,11.758313,172
SHAPE01762,46.478905,11.758059,173
SHAPE01762,46.478874,11.757824,174
SHAPE01762,46.478878,11.757612,175
SHAPE01762,46.478924,11.757412,176
SHAPE01762,46.479065,11.756888,177
SHAPE01762,46.47912,11.756642,178
SHAPE01762,46.47913,11.756462,179
SHAPE01762,46.479137,11.756297,180
SHAPE01762,46.479107,11.756089,181
SHAPE01762,46.479042,11.75586,182
SHAPE01762,46.478928,11.755494,183
SHAPE01762,46.478848,11.755106,184
SHAPE01762,46.47883,11.754902,185
SHAPE01762,46.47885,11.754683,186
SHAPE01762,46.478924,11.754343,187
SHAPE01762,46.479084,11.75404,188
SHAPE01762,46.479256,11.753589,189
SHAPE01762,46.479313,11.753357,190
SHAPE01762,46.47928,11.752721,191
SHAPE01762,46.47919,11.752076,192
SHAPE01762,46.47875,11.750849,193
SHAPE01762,46.478535,11.750161,194
SHAPE01762,46.47835,11.749566,195
SHAPE01762,46.478207,11.749087,196
SHAPE01762,46.478043,11.748739,197
SHAPE01762,46.477764,11.748287,198
SHAPE01762,46.477585,11.747875,199
SHAPE01762,46.47742,11.747421,200
SHAPE01762,46.477234,11.746456,201
SHAPE01762,46.47706,11.745898,202
SHAPE01762,46.476807,11.745155,203
SHAPE01762,46.476757,11.744974,204
SHAPE01762,46.47673,11.744748,205
SHAPE01762,46.476723,11.744568,206
SHAPE01762,46.47674,11.74439,207
SHAPE01762,46.476765,11.7442,208
SHAPE01762,46.476814,11.743843,209
SHAPE01762,46.476807,11.743546,210
SHAPE01762,46.47679,11.743463,211
SHAPE01762,46.476597,11.742439,212
SHAPE01762,46.476547,11.742196,213
SHAPE01762,46.476524,11.742077,214
SHAPE01762,46.476498,11.741942,215
SHAPE01762,46.476463,11.741778,216
SHAPE01762,46.47651,11.741734,217
SHAPE01762,46.476727,11.741529,218
SHAPE01762,46.476727,11.741529,219
SHAPE01762,46.47651,11.741734,220
SHAPE01762,46.476463,11.741778,221
SHAPE01762,46.476437,11.74165,222
SHAPE01762,46.47628,11.740848,223
SHAPE01762,46.47624,11.740666,224
SHAPE01762,46.47619,11.740504,225
SHAPE01762,46.476124,11.740363,226
SHAPE01762,46.476032,11.74022,227
SHAPE01762,46.475933,11.740102,228
SHAPE01762,46.475903,11.74007,229
SHAPE01762,46.475662,11.739802,230
SHAPE01762,46.475376,11.739503,231
SHAPE01762,46.475338,11.739461,232
SHAPE01762,46.474792,11.738903,233
SHAPE01762,46.474667,11.73877,234
SHAPE01762,46.474594,11.738667,235
SHAPE01762,46.474464,11.738462,236
SHAPE01762,46.474277,11.738162,237
SHAPE01762,46.474075,11.737835,238
SHAPE01762,46.47399,11.737688,239
SHAPE01762,46.47396,11.737637,240
SHAPE01762,46.473938,11.7376,241
SHAPE01762,46.473938,11.7376,242
SHAPE01762,46.473675,11.737155,243
SHAPE01762,46.47348,11.736788,244
SHAPE01762,46.473415,11.736544,245
SHAPE01762,46.4734,11.736434,246
SHAPE01762,46.473404,11.73611,247
SHAPE01762,46.47344,11.735685,248
SHAPE01762,46.473454,11.735509,249
SHAPE01762,46.473484,11.735098,250
SHAPE01762,46.473476,11.734941,251
SHAPE01762,46.473457,11.734781,252
SHAPE01762,46.473427,11.734658,253
SHAPE01762,46.473392,11.734522,254
SHAPE01762,46.47332,11.73424,255
SHAPE01762,46.47325,11.733958,256
SHAPE01762,46.473114,11.733432,257
SHAPE01762,46.47267,11.731739,258
SHAPE01762,46.472534,11.731383,259
SHAPE01762,46.472393,11.731172,260
SHAPE01762,46.472183,11.730955,261
SHAPE01762,46.47114,11.730227,262
SHAPE01762,46.470898,11.730008,263
SHAPE01762,46.470604,11.729656,264
SHAPE01762,46.470177,11.729148,265
SHAPE01762,46.46999,11.728827,266
SHAPE01762,46.469864,11.728336,267
SHAPE01762,46.469727,11.727808,268
SHAPE01762,46.469604,11.727312,269
SHAPE01762,46.469547,11.72709,270
SHAPE01762,46.46953,11.727007,271
SHAPE01762,46.46953,11.727007,272
SHAPE01762,46.469517,11.726968,273
SHAPE01762,46.469322,11.726176,274
SHAPE01762,46.469296,11.726084,275
SHAPE01762,46.469246,11.725986,276
SHAPE01762,46.468895,11.725504,277
SHAPE01762,46.468548,11.725016,278
SHAPE01762,46.46852,11.724978,279
SHAPE01762,46.46812,11.723384,280
SHAPE01762,46.468,11.723001,281
SHAPE01762,46.467777,11.722695,282
SHAPE01762,46.466995,11.721756,283
SHAPE01762,46.465874,11.719861,284
SHAPE01762,46.465244,11.717505,285
SHAPE01762,46.46521,11.717456,286
SHAPE01762,46.46509,11.71715,287
SHAPE01762,46.46488,11.716894,288
SHAPE01762,46.464195,11.716437,289
SHAPE01762,46.463734,11.716119,290
SHAPE01762,46.46347,11.715906,291
SHAPE01762,46.463284,11.715734,292
SHAPE01762,46.46303,11.715328,293
SHAPE01762,46.462852,11.715018,294
SHAPE01762,46.462852,11.715018,295
SHAPE01762,46.462826,11.714972,296
SHAPE01762,46.462822,11.714966,297
SHAPE01762,46.462406,11.714219,298
SHAPE01762,46.462387,11.714137,299
SHAPE01762,46.46204,11.713075,300
SHAPE01762,46.46169,11.712093,301
SHAPE01762,46.46102,11.710122,302
SHAPE01762,46.461006,11.710076,303
SHAPE01762,46.46099,11.710041,304
SHAPE01762,46.46095,11.709929,305
SHAPE01762,46.460808,11.709586,306
SHAPE01762,46.460796,11.709558,307
SHAPE01762,46.460785,11.709537,308
SHAPE01762,46.460724,11.709401,309
SHAPE01762,46.46053,11.708975,310
SHAPE01762,46.460396,11.708634,311
SHAPE01762,46.46028,11.708296,312
SHAPE01762,46.459713,11.706608,313
SHAPE01762,46.459652,11.706379,314
SHAPE01762,46.459587,11.705978,315
SHAPE01762,46.459526,11.704781,316
SHAPE01762,46.459507,11.704388,317
SHAPE01762,46.459488,11.703971,318
SHAPE01762,46.45946,11.703471,319
SHAPE01762,46.45942,11.703182,320
SHAPE01762,46.4594,11.703102,321
SHAPE01762,46.45938,11.70303,322
SHAPE01762,46.459362,11.702955,323
SHAPE01762,46.45926,11.702639,324
SHAPE01762,46.459145,11.702397,325
SHAPE01762,46.459023,11.702198,326
SHAPE01762,46.458893,11.70197,327
SHAPE01762,46.45875,11.70177,328
SHAPE01762,46.45857,11.701584,329
SHAPE01762,46.458496,11.701531,330
SHAPE01762,46.458347,11.701425,331
SHAPE01762,46.458157,11.70135,332
SHAPE01762,46.458076,11.701331,333
SHAPE01762,46.458076,11.701331,334
SHAPE01762,46.457973,11.701306,335
SHAPE01762,46.45761,11.701209,336
SHAPE01762,46.457283,11.70118,337
SHAPE01762,46.457153,11.701101,338
SHAPE01762,46.45707,11.700997,339
SHAPE01762,46.45701,11.700923,340
SHAPE01762,46.4568,11.700521,341
SHAPE01762,46.456688,11.700322,342
SHAPE01762,46.45657,11.700112,343
SHAPE01762,46.45643,11.699925,344
SHAPE01762,46.456173,11.699731,345
SHAPE01762,46.45588,11.699621,346
SHAPE01762,46.455715,11.69959,347
SHAPE01762,46.453087,11.699,348
SHAPE01762,46.452137,11.69865,349
SHAPE01762,46.45146,11.698438,350
SHAPE01762,46.450237,11.697783,351
SHAPE01762,46.448837,11.697403,352
SHAPE01762,46.448227,11.697217,353
SHAPE01762,46.448074,11.697161,354
SHAPE01762,46.44798,11.697106,355
SHAPE01762,46.447735,11.696934,356
SHAPE01762,46.44762,11.696841,357
SHAPE01762,46.44755,11.696738,358
SHAPE01762,46.44752,11.696625,359
SHAPE01762,46.447464,11.696543,360
SHAPE01762,46.447395,11.696506,361
SHAPE01762,46.447315,11.69651,362
SHAPE01762,46.447235,11.696576,363
SHAPE01762,46.44722,11.696609,364
SHAPE01762,46.44716,11.696657,365
SHAPE01762,46.447052,11.696726,366
SHAPE01762,46.446793,11.696788,367
SHAPE01762,46.446617,11.69675,368
SHAPE01762,46.44584,11.696527,369
SHAPE01762,46.44514,11.696308,370
SHAPE01762,46.444958,11.696245,371
SHAPE01762,46.44439,11.696023,372
SHAPE01762,46.44381,11.695839,373
SHAPE01762,46.443584,11.695784,374
SHAPE01762,46.443268,11.695691,375
SHAPE01762,46.4423,11.695453,376
SHAPE01762,46.441967,11.695374,377
SHAPE01762,46.44187,11.695354,378
SHAPE01762,46.441757,11.695352,379
SHAPE01762,46.4417,11.695364,380
SHAPE01762,46.4417,11.695364,381
SHAPE01762,46.441586,11.69539,382
SHAPE01762,46.441364,11.695571,383
SHAPE01762,46.441135,11.695753,384
SHAPE01762,46.44091,11.69584,385
SHAPE01762,46.440777,11.695828,386
SHAPE01762,46.440613,11.695768,387
SHAPE01762,46.440434,11.69556,388
SHAPE01762,46.440136,11.695086,389
SHAPE01762,46.43929,11.693743,390
SHAPE01762,46.438976,11.693244,391
SHAPE01762,46.43881,11.693011,392
SHAPE01762,46.438747,11.692922,393
SHAPE01762,46.438683,11.692838,394
SHAPE01762,46.438683,11.692838,395
SHAPE01762,46.438553,11.692678,396
SHAPE01762,46.438534,11.692652,397
SHAPE01762,46.438473,11.69259,398
SHAPE01762,46.438404,11.692519,399
SHAPE01762,46.43826,11.692367,400
SHAPE01762,46.437817,11.691996,401
SHAPE01762,46.4374,11.691649,402
SHAPE01762,46.43724,11.691533,403
SHAPE01762,46.43685,11.691247,404
SHAPE01762,46.436813,11.691206,405
SHAPE01762,46.436188,11.690743,406
SHAPE01762,46.435932,11.690507,407
SHAPE01762,46.435932,11.690507,408
SHAPE01762,46.43588,11.690458,409
SHAPE01762,46.435844,11.690425,410
SHAPE01762,46.43556,11.69014,411
SHAPE01762,46.43519,11.689742,412
SHAPE01762,46.434753,11.689272,413
SHAPE01762,46.43384,11.688105,414
SHAPE01762,46.433617,11.687798,415
SHAPE01762,46.43336,11.687547,416
SHAPE01762,46.43333,11.687517,417
SHAPE01762,46.433277,11.687477,418
SHAPE01762,46.433212,11.687441,419
SHAPE01762,46.43306,11.687336,420
SHAPE01762,46.43306,11.687336,421
SHAPE01762,46.432873,11.687207,422
SHAPE01762,46.432827,11.687175,423
SHAPE01762,46.432243,11.686763,424
SHAPE01762,46.431988,11.686594,425
SHAPE01762,46.43132,11.686147,426
SHAPE01762,46.430912,11.685859,427
SHAPE01762,46.430603,11.685721,428
SHAPE01762,46.43046,11.685674,429
SHAPE01762,46.430336,11.685627,430
SHAPE01762,46.430256,11.685619,431
SHAPE01762,46.43023,11.685611,432
SHAPE01762,46.430202,11.685616,433
SHAPE01762,46.43018,11.685633,434
SHAPE01762,46.43016,11.685659,435
SHAPE01762,46.430088,11.685678,436
SHAPE01762,46.429974,11.685722,437
SHAPE01762,46.429897,11.685731,438
SHAPE01762,46.42982,11.685732,439
SHAPE01762,46.42966,11.685651,440
SHAPE01762,46.429512,11.685574,441
SHAPE01762,46.429134,11.685327,442
SHAPE01762,46.428864,11.685097,443
SHAPE01762,46.428642,11.684772,444
SHAPE01762,46.42841,11.684354,445
SHAPE01762,46.428295,11.684121,446
SHAPE01762,46.428234,11.683966,447
SHAPE01762,46.428135,11.683715,448
SHAPE01762,46.428043,11.683551,449
SHAPE01762,46.428013,11.683496,450
SHAPE01762,46.427998,11.683466,451
SHAPE01762,46.4279,11.68329,452
SHAPE01762,46.4279,11.68329,453
SHAPE01762,46.42779,11.683108,454
SHAPE01762,46.427643,11.682982,455
SHAPE01762,46.42758,11.682945,456
SHAPE01762,46.42748,11.682917,457
SHAPE01762,46.427147,11.682843,458
SHAPE01762,46.426823,11.682753,459
SHAPE01762,46.426594,11.682688,460
SHAPE01762,46.426563,11.682679,461
SHAPE01762,46.426445,11.682665,462
SHAPE01762,46.42631,11.68267,463
SHAPE01762,46.425713,11.682742,464
SHAPE01762,46.425346,11.682789,465
SHAPE01762,46.425255,11.682792,466
SHAPE01762,46.425198,11.682797,467
SHAPE01762,46.424793,11.682812,468
SHAPE01762,46.424713,11.682816,469
SHAPE01762,46.424465,11.682782,470
SHAPE01762,46.423798,11.682694,471
SHAPE01762,46.42333,11.68262,472
SHAPE01762,46.422817,11.682556,473
SHAPE01762,46.421967,11.682461,474
SHAPE01762,46.421524,11.68229,475
SHAPE01762,46.421425,11.682233,476
SHAPE01762,46.421425,11.682233,477
SHAPE01762,46.421352,11.68219,478
SHAPE01762,46.421043,11.681965,479
SHAPE01762,46.420925,11.681874,480
SHAPE01762,46.420856,11.681817,481
SHAPE01762,46.42062,11.681593,482
SHAPE01762,46.420544,11.68153,483
SHAPE01762,46.42051,11.681502,484
SHAPE01762,46.420147,11.681188,485
SHAPE01762,46.420055,11.681107,486
SHAPE01762,46.419895,11.680996,487
SHAPE01762,46.419662,11.68082,488
SHAPE01762,46.419296,11.680655,489
SHAPE01762,46.41932,11.680629,490
SHAPE01762,46.419334,11.680593,491
SHAPE01762,46.419342,11.680551,492
SHAPE01762,46.419342,11.680507,493
SHAPE01762,46.41933,11.680467,494
SHAPE01762,46.41931,11.680433,495
SHAPE01762,46.419285,11.680409,496
SHAPE01762,46.41926,11.680398,497
SHAPE01762,46.41877,11.678856,498
SHAPE01762,46.418495,11.677821,499
SHAPE01762,46.418354,11.677316,500
SHAPE01762,46.41833,11.67723,501
SHAPE01762,46.41831,11.677136,502
SHAPE01762,46.41829,11.677059,503
SHAPE01762,46.41827,11.676979,504
SHAPE01762,46.418262,11.676952,505
SHAPE01762,46.418262,11.676952,506
SHAPE01762,46.418167,11.676605,507
SHAPE01762,46.418194,11.676561,508
SHAPE01762,46.418697,11.675764,509
SHAPE01762,46.41874,11.67565,510
SHAPE01762,46.418797,11.675306,511
SHAPE01762,46.41881,11.675036,512
SHAPE01762,46.418816,11.674991,513
SHAPE01762,46.418865,11.675022,514
SHAPE01762,46.41917,11.675179,515
SHAPE01762,46.41942,11.67531,516
SHAPE01762,46.419605,11.675411,517
SHAPE01762,46.420174,11.675702,518
SHAPE01762,46.42021,11.675722,519
SHAPE01762,46.420616,11.675945,520
SHAPE01762,46.420876,11.676088,521
SHAPE01762,46.42107,11.6762,522
SHAPE01762,46.421326,11.676286,523
SHAPE01762,46.42133,11.676359,524
SHAPE01762,46.421333,11.676431,525
SHAPE01762,46.421333,11.676431,526
SHAPE01762,46.42133,11.676359,527
SHAPE01762,46.421326,11.676286,528
SHAPE01762,46.421402,11.676304,529
SHAPE01762,46.421444,11.676313,530
SHAPE01762,46.421562,11.676341,531
SHAPE01762,46.42176,11.676387,532
SHAPE01762,46.421833,11.676406,533
SHAPE01762,46.421844,11.676409,534
SHAPE01762,46.421894,11.67643,535
SHAPE01762,46.42198,11.67649,536
SHAPE01762,46.42203,11.676556,537
SHAPE01762,46.422066,11.676641,538
SHAPE01762,46.422146,11.676793,539
SHAPE01762,46.422256,11.676957,540
SHAPE01762,46.42252,11.677176,541
SHAPE01762,46.422695,11.677335,542
SHAPE01762,46.422764,11.677394,543
SHAPE01762,46.422794,11.677419,544
SHAPE01762,46.422882,11.677474,545
SHAPE01762,46.423122,11.677611,546
SHAPE01762,46.42339,11.677725,547
SHAPE01762,46.423923,11.677871,548
SHAPE01762,46.423992,11.677889,549
SHAPE01762,46.424225,11.678009,550
SHAPE01762,46.424313,11.678121,551
SHAPE01762,46.42435,11.67825,552
SHAPE01762,46.424355,11.678418,553
SHAPE01762,46.42432,11.678569,554
SHAPE01762,46.42426,11.678693,555
SHAPE01762,46.42387,11.67925,556
SHAPE01762,46.423645,11.679581,557
SHAPE01762,46.42341,11.679868,558
SHAPE01762,46.42322,11.680041,559
SHAPE01762,46.42322,11.680041,560
SHAPE01762,46.423122,11.680135,561
SHAPE01762,46.42287,11.680375,562
SHAPE01762,46.422745,11.68049,563
SHAPE01762,46.422695,11.680532,564
SHAPE01762,46.42241,11.680798,565
SHAPE01762,46.42233,11.680872,566
SHAPE01762,46.42231,11.68089,567
SHAPE01762,46.421936,11.681242,568
SHAPE01762,46.42177,11.681401,569
SHAPE01762,46.421665,11.681464,570
SHAPE01762,46.421505,11.681479,571
SHAPE01762,46.42133,11.681505,572
SHAPE01762,46.420822,11.681479,573
SHAPE01762,46.42075,11.681502,574
SHAPE01762,46.420696,11.681543,575
SHAPE01762,46.42066,11.681573,576
SHAPE01762,46.42062,11.681593,577
SHAPE01762,46.420544,11.68153,578
SHAPE01762,46.42051,11.681502,579
SHAPE01762,46.420147,11.681188,580
SHAPE01762,46.420055,11.681107,581
SHAPE01762,46.419895,11.680996,582
SHAPE01762,46.419662,11.68082,583
SHAPE01762,46.419296,11.680655,584
SHAPE01762,46.41932,11.680629,585
SHAPE01762,46.419334,11.680593,586
SHAPE01762,46.419342,11.680551,587
SHAPE01762,46.419342,11.680507,588
SHAPE01762,46.41933,11.680467,589
SHAPE01762,46.41931,11.680433,590
SHAPE01762,46.419285,11.680409,591
SHAPE01762,46.41926,11.680398,592
SHAPE01762,46.419228,11.680401,593
SHAPE01762,46.419197,11.680418,594
SHAPE01762,46.419174,11.680447,595
SHAPE01762,46.41916,11.680486,596
SHAPE01762,46.41915,11.68053,597
SHAPE01762,46.419155,11.680573,598
SHAPE01762,46.41917,11.680614,599
SHAPE01762,46.41903,11.680559,600
SHAPE01762,46.417305,11.680014,601
SHAPE01762,46.41554,11.679207,602
SHAPE01762,46.41518,11.679012,603
SHAPE01762,46.415047,11.678905,604
SHAPE01762,46.414955,11.678731,605
SHAPE01762,46.4148,11.678415,606
SHAPE01762,46.41472,11.678329,607
SHAPE01762,46.4146,11.678254,608
SHAPE01762,46.414387,11.678172,609
SHAPE01762,46.410778,11.677038,610
SHAPE01762,46.410397,11.676918,611
SHAPE01762,46.40979,11.676728,612
SHAPE01762,46.40938,11.676599,613
SHAPE01762,46.409027,11.676574,614
SHAPE01762,46.408688,11.67661,615
SHAPE01762,46.40797,11.676778,616
SHAPE01762,46.407654,11.676816,617
SHAPE01762,46.407486,11.676757,618
SHAPE01762,46.407402,11.676713,619
SHAPE01762,46.407284,11.676654,620
SHAPE01762,46.407192,11.676635,621
SHAPE01762,46.40709,11.676614,622
SHAPE01762,46.406654,11.676581,623
SHAPE01762,46.406494,11.676551,624
SHAPE01762,46.40638,11.676475,625
SHAPE01762,46.405872,11.676017,626
SHAPE01762,46.40569,11.67591,627
SHAPE01762,46.40554,11.675875,628
SHAPE01762,46.404625,11.675716,629
SHAPE01762,46.40446,11.675621,630
SHAPE01762,46.404095,11.675295,631
SHAPE01762,46.403347,11.674062,632
SHAPE01762,46.40331,11.673958,633
SHAPE01762,46.403053,11.673537,634
SHAPE01762,46.4029,11.673247,635
SHAPE01762,46.402832,11.673093,636
SHAPE01762,46.402813,11.67302,637
SHAPE01762,46.402767,11.672947,638
SHAPE01762,46.40269,11.672908,639
SHAPE01762,46.402634,11.672819,640
SHAPE01762,46.40251,11.672684,641
SHAPE01762,46.402267,11.672395,642
SHAPE01762,46.40217,11.672268,643
SHAPE01762,46.402077,11.672165,644
SHAPE01762,46.402008,11.67212,645
SHAPE01762,46.40188,11.671961,646
SHAPE01762,46.401714,11.671773,647
SHAPE01762,46.401417,11.67145,648
SHAPE01762,46.40074,11.670738,649
SHAPE01762,46.400658,11.67065,650
SHAPE01762,46.400032,11.669991,651
SHAPE01762,46.399696,11.669635,652
SHAPE01762,46.399597,11.66953,653
SHAPE01762,46.399498,11.669423,654
SHAPE01762,46.39941,11.669336,655
SHAPE01762,46.399338,11.669274,656
SHAPE01762,46.39925,11.669207,657
SHAPE01762,46.399166,11.669158,658
SHAPE01762,46.399055,11.66911,659
SHAPE01762,46.39893,11.669074,660
SHAPE01762,46.39886,11.669064,661
SHAPE01762,46.398796,11.669056,662
SHAPE01762,46.398666,11.669049,663
SHAPE01762,46.398567,11.66905,664
SHAPE01762,46.398357,11.669044,665
SHAPE01762,46.398106,11.669043,666
SHAPE01762,46.397934,11.669044,667
SHAPE01762,46.39785,11.669052,668
SHAPE01762,46.397778,11.669071,669
SHAPE01762,46.397697,11.669095,670
SHAPE01762,46.397614,11.66913,671
SHAPE01762,46.39755,11.669167,672
SHAPE01762,46.397488,11.669196,673
SHAPE01762,46.397408,11.669238,674
SHAPE01762,46.397385,11.66925,675
SHAPE01762,46.397358,11.669265,676
SHAPE01762,46.397346,11.669271,677
SHAPE01762,46.39732,11.669287,678
SHAPE01762,46.39724,11.669324,679
SHAPE01762,46.397186,11.669346,680
SHAPE01762,46.39715,11.669362,681
SHAPE01762,46.39707,11.669396,682
SHAPE01762,46.397022,11.669422,683
SHAPE01762,46.39698,11.669432,684
SHAPE01762,46.39688,11.669441,685
SHAPE01762,46.396797,11.669438,686
SHAPE01762,46.396763,11.669435,687
SHAPE01762,46.396763,11.669435,688
SHAPE01762,46.396725,11.669431,689
SHAPE01762,46.396675,11.669417,690
SHAPE01762,46.396637,11.669399,691
SHAPE01762,46.39655,11.66935,692
SHAPE01762,46.396503,11.669321,693
SHAPE01762,46.396458,11.669287,694
SHAPE01762,46.396366,11.66921,695
SHAPE01762,46.396294,11.669134,696
SHAPE01762,46.39623,11.669058,697
SHAPE01762,46.39615,11.668947,698
SHAPE01762,46.396072,11.66885,699
SHAPE01762,46.39607,11.668841,700
SHAPE01762,46.39605,11.668818,701
SHAPE01762,46.396038,11.668802,702
SHAPE01762,46.395924,11.668642,703
SHAPE01762,46.39583,11.668455,704
SHAPE01762,46.39579,11.668279,705
SHAPE01762,46.395767,11.668154,706
SHAPE01762,46.395744,11.668056,707
SHAPE01762,46.39572,11.667974,708
SHAPE01762,46.39569,11.667898,709
SHAPE01762,46.395683,11.66788,710
SHAPE01762,46.395676,11.667866,711
SHAPE01762,46.395657,11.667822,712
SHAPE01762,46.39564,11.667792,713
SHAPE01762,46.395622,11.667759,714
SHAPE01762,46.39559,11.667708,715
SHAPE01762,46.395508,11.667594,716
SHAPE01762,46.39546,11.667539,717
SHAPE01762,46.395397,11.667486,718
SHAPE01762,46.3953,11.667409,719
SHAPE01762,46.39523,11.667352,720
SHAPE01762,46.395042,11.667202,721
SHAPE01762,46.394936,11.667114,722
SHAPE01762,46.39491,11.667092,723
SHAPE01762,46.39489,11.667076,724
SHAPE01762,46.394867,11.66706,725
SHAPE01762,46.39478,11.66699,726
SHAPE01762,46.394768,11.66698,727
SHAPE01762,46.39424,11.666546,728
SHAPE01762,46.394127,11.666463,729
SHAPE01762,46.39409,11.666433,730
SHAPE01762,46.394005,11.666384,731
SHAPE01762,46.393925,11.666342,732
SHAPE01762,46.393776,11.666313,733
SHAPE01762,46.393684,11.666319,734
SHAPE01762,46.393646,11.666327,735
SHAPE01762,46.393578,11.666345,736
SHAPE01762,46.393497,11.666379,737
SHAPE01762,46.393448,11.66641,738
SHAPE01762,46.393177,11.666601,739
SHAPE01762,46.393116,11.666636,740
SHAPE01762,46.39304,11.666676,741
SHAPE01762,46.392982,11.666694,742
SHAPE01762,46.392933,11.666705,743
SHAPE01762,46.39288,11.666712,744
SHAPE01762,46.392803,11.666718,745
SHAPE01762,46.392746,11.666721,746
SHAPE01762,46.392696,11.666722,747
SHAPE01762,46.392647,11.666723,748
SHAPE01762,46.392548,11.666723,749
SHAPE01762,46.39245,11.666726,750
SHAPE01762,46.392406,11.666727,751
SHAPE01762,46.392387,11.666727,752
SHAPE01762,46.392387,11.666727,753
SHAPE01762,46.39236,11.666728,754
SHAPE01762,46.392284,11.666728,755
SHAPE01762,46.39223,11.666731,756
SHAPE01762,46.392143,11.666733,757
SHAPE01762,46.391853,11.666739,758
SHAPE01762,46.391563,11.666748,759
SHAPE01762,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE01762,46.39126,11.666779,761
SHAPE01762,46.391136,11.666804,762
SHAPE01762,46.39102,11.66684,763
SHAPE01762,46.390892,11.666883,764
SHAPE01762,46.39078,11.666927,765
SHAPE01762,46.390644,11.666993,766
SHAPE01762,46.39051,11.667076,767
SHAPE01762,46.390247,11.66725,768
SHAPE01762,46.389946,11.667459,769
SHAPE01762,46.38964,11.667659,770
SHAPE01762,46.389572,11.667683,771
SHAPE01762,46.38947,11.6677,772
SHAPE01762,46.389393,11.6677,773
SHAPE01762,46.389313,11.667686,774
SHAPE01762,46.389107,11.667631,775
SHAPE01762,46.38874,11.667539,776
SHAPE01762,46.388435,11.667442,777
SHAPE01762,46.388218,11.667368,778
SHAPE01762,46.388035,11.667241,779
SHAPE01762,46.38796,11.667188,780
SHAPE01762,46.38789,11.667136,781
SHAPE01762,46.387756,11.667078,782
SHAPE01762,46.387703,11.667062,783
SHAPE01762,46.38765,11.667053,784
SHAPE01762,46.387516,11.667059,785
SHAPE01762,46.387383,11.667082,786
SHAPE01762,46.38723,11.667155,787
SHAPE01762,46.38705,11.667329,788
SHAPE01762,46.386612,11.667812,789
SHAPE01762,46.38639,11.668056,790
SHAPE01762,46.38616,11.668277,791
SHAPE01762,46.386063,11.668344,792
SHAPE01762,46.38596,11.668399,793
SHAPE01762,46.38591,11.668421,794
SHAPE01762,46.385868,11.668436,795
SHAPE01762,46.38583,11.668427,796
SHAPE01762,46.38574,11.668458,797
SHAPE01762,46.385723,11.668462,798
SHAPE01762,46.385685,11.668468,799
SHAPE01762,46.38562,11.668465,800
SHAPE01762,46.38555,11.668449,801
SHAPE01762,46.385498,11.668438,802
SHAPE01762,46.385376,11.668343,803
SHAPE01762,46.385323,11.668326,804
SHAPE01762,46.385128,11.668167,805
SHAPE01762,46.384712,11.667833,806
SHAPE01762,46.384346,11.667418,807
SHAPE01762,46.384182,11.667234,808
SHAPE01762,46.384026,11.667114,809
SHAPE01762,46.383854,11.667003,810
SHAPE01762,46.383694,11.666947,811
SHAPE01762,46.383404,11.666829,812
SHAPE01762,46.383335,11.666802,813
SHAPE01762,46.38291,11.666642,814
SHAPE01762,46.382587,11.666518,815
SHAPE01762,46.3824,11.666449,816
SHAPE01762,46.382362,11.666429,817
SHAPE01762,46.382,11.666224,818
SHAPE01762,46.38197,11.666208,819
SHAPE01762,46.38142,11.66588,820
SHAPE01762,46.381363,11.665845,821
SHAPE01762,46.381363,11.665845,822
SHAPE01762,46.38103,11.665648,823
SHAPE01762,46.380974,11.665619,824
SHAPE01762,46.380894,11.665569,825
SHAPE01762,46.380806,11.665519,826
SHAPE01762,46.38061,11.665369,827
SHAPE01762,46.380474,11.665253,828
SHAPE01762,46.380436,11.665209,829
SHAPE01762,46.379986,11.66469,830
SHAPE01762,46.37992,11.664629,831
SHAPE01762,46.379925,11.664607,832
SHAPE01762,46.37992,11.664585,833
SHAPE01762,46.379917,11.664564,834
SHAPE01762,46.379906,11.664548,835
SHAPE01762,46.379894,11.664536,836
SHAPE01762,46.37988,11.664532,837
SHAPE01762,46.379864,11.664535,838
SHAPE01762,46.37985,11.664543,839
SHAPE01762,46.379833,11.6645,840
SHAPE01762,46.379704,11.664335,841
SHAPE01762,46.37957,11.664169,842
SHAPE01762,46.379047,11.663656,843
SHAPE01762,46.378975,11.66363,844
SHAPE01762,46.378918,11.663624,845
SHAPE01762,46.378838,11.66363,846
SHAPE01762,46.37876,11.663647,847
SHAPE01762,46.378613,11.66362,848
SHAPE01762,46.37845,11.663545,849
SHAPE01762,46.378292,11.66343,850
SHAPE01762,46.37823,11.663364,851
SHAPE01762,46.378212,11.663338,852
SHAPE01762,46.378155,11.663249,853
SHAPE01762,46.37805,11.662931,854
SHAPE01762,46.377968,11.66279,855
SHAPE01762,46.37786,11.662654,856
SHAPE01762,46.37768,11.662536,857
SHAPE01762,46.377365,11.662376,858
SHAPE01762,46.377193,11.662285,859
SHAPE01762,46.376827,11.662092,860
SHAPE01762,46.376785,11.662073,861
SHAPE01762,46.376625,11.661982,862
SHAPE01762,46.37644,11.661834,863
SHAPE01762,46.376358,11.661622,864
SHAPE01762,46.37633,11.661495,865
SHAPE01762,46.376297,11.661135,866
SHAPE01762,46.3763,11.660942,867
SHAPE01762,46.37631,11.660838,868
SHAPE01762,46.376335,11.660712,869
SHAPE01762,46.376427,11.660494,870
SHAPE01762,46.376442,11.66047,871
SHAPE01762,46.376614,11.660214,872
SHAPE01762,46.376663,11.660131,873
SHAPE01762,46.376682,11.660055,874
SHAPE01762,46.376682,11.659703,875
SHAPE01762,46.376675,11.659532,876
SHAPE01762,46.37665,11.659348,877
SHAPE01762,46.37662,11.659218,878
SHAPE01762,46.376286,11.658786,879
SHAPE01762,46.376213,11.658695,880
SHAPE01762,46.376133,11.658607,881
SHAPE01762,46.37593,11.658387,882
SHAPE01762,46.375458,11.657864,883
SHAPE01762,46.375435,11.657837,884
SHAPE01762,46.37538,11.657781,885
SHAPE01762,46.375298,11.657687,886
SHAPE01762,46.375126,11.657505,887
SHAPE01762,46.37457,11.656872,888
SHAPE01762,46.37392,11.65616,889
SHAPE01762,46.373184,11.655339,890
SHAPE01762,46.373135,11.655287,891
SHAPE01762,46.37295,11.65509,892
SHAPE01762,46.372913,11.655047,893
SHAPE01762,46.3729,11.655033,894
SHAPE01762,46.3729,11.655033,895
SHAPE01762,46.372833,11.654962,896
SHAPE01762,46.37269,11.654807,897
SHAPE01762,46.372387,11.654478,898
SHAPE01762,46.372177,11.654333,899
SHAPE01762,46.37206,11.654274,900
SHAPE01762,46.370964,11.653667,901
SHAPE01762,46.37063,11.653412,902
SHAPE01762,46.369823,11.65268,903
SHAPE01762,46.369503,11.652387,904
SHAPE01762,46.369503,11.652387,905
SHAPE01762,46.36924,11.652147,906
SHAPE01762,46.36894,11.651878,907
SHAPE01762,46.366096,11.649293,908
SHAPE01762,46.365536,11.648784,909
SHAPE01762,46.36502,11.648327,910
SHAPE01762,46.36436,11.64772,911
SHAPE01762,46.3642,11.647489,912
SHAPE01762,46.36396,11.646932,913
SHAPE01762,46.363873,11.646788,914
SHAPE01762,46.363785,11.646717,915
SHAPE01762,46.363632,11.646669,916
SHAPE01762,46.363564,11.646623,917
SHAPE01762,46.36352,11.646563,918
SHAPE01762,46.363476,11.646518,919
SHAPE01762,46.363403,11.646485,920
SHAPE01762,46.363327,11.646487,921
SHAPE01762,46.363274,11.646508,922
SHAPE01762,46.363228,11.646546,923
SHAPE01762,46.36313,11.646535,924
SHAPE01762,46.363045,11.646501,925
SHAPE01762,46.36204,11.645607,926
SHAPE01762,46.362003,11.645578,927
SHAPE01762,46.361794,11.645416,928
SHAPE01762,46.360332,11.644089,929
SHAPE01762,46.360332,11.644089,930
SHAPE01762,46.359478,11.643314,931
SHAPE01762,46.359123,11.642945,932
SHAPE01762,46.358913,11.642655,933
SHAPE01762,46.35742,11.640643,934
SHAPE01762,46.35728,11.640376,935
SHAPE01762,46.35717,11.640077,936
SHAPE01762,46.35599,11.635786,937
SHAPE01762,46.355812,11.635379,938
SHAPE01762,46.3556,11.635052,939
SHAPE01762,46.355293,11.634691,940
SHAPE01762,46.354275,11.633505,941
SHAPE01762,46.35424,11.633465,942
SHAPE01762,46.35424,11.633465,943
SHAPE01762,46.352333,11.631233,944
SHAPE01762,46.351974,11.630815,945
SHAPE01762,46.351288,11.630015,946
SHAPE01762,46.351063,11.629801,947
SHAPE01762,46.350792,11.629642,948
SHAPE01762,46.350452,11.629543,949
SHAPE01762,46.34977,11.629379,950
SHAPE01762,46.34952,11.629254,951
SHAPE01762,46.34933,11.62911,952
SHAPE01762,46.349205,11.628992,953
SHAPE01762,46.349056,11.628839,954
SHAPE01762,46.348083,11.627791,955
SHAPE01762,46.34784,11.627451,956
SHAPE01762,46.347736,11.627248,957
SHAPE01762,46.347652,11.627023,958
SHAPE01762,46.347584,11.626823,959
SHAPE01762,46.347507,11.626449,960
SHAPE01762,46.347363,11.625572,961
SHAPE01762,46.347298,11.625074,962
SHAPE01762,46.347282,11.62484,963
SHAPE01762,46.347275,11.624701,964
SHAPE01762,46.347275,11.624661,965
SHAPE01762,46.347275,11.624661,966
SHAPE01762,46.34727,11.624267,967
SHAPE01762,46.34727,11.623789,968
SHAPE01762,46.34725,11.623302,969
SHAPE01762,46.347137,11.622822,970
SHAPE01762,46.346916,11.62234,971
SHAPE01762,46.346134,11.620763,972
SHAPE01762,46.34589,11.620407,973
SHAPE01762,46.345623,11.620122,974
SHAPE01762,46.34392,11.618811,975
SHAPE01762,46.343708,11.618547,976
SHAPE01762,46.343536,11.618259,977
SHAPE01762,46.34342,11.61797,978
SHAPE01762,46.34325,11.616798,979
SHAPE01762,46.343178,11.616381,980
SHAPE01762,46.34304,11.616009,981
SHAPE01762,46.342804,11.615782,982
SHAPE01762,46.342533,11.615615,983
SHAPE01762,46.34226,11.615403,984
SHAPE01762,46.342133,11.61522,985
SHAPE01762,46.341938,11.614725,986
SHAPE01762,46.341805,11.614145,987
SHAPE01762,46.341633,11.613642,988
SHAPE01762,46.34146,11.613394,989
SHAPE01762,46.341335,11.613248,990
SHAPE01762,46.341198,11.613128,991
SHAPE01762,46.341057,11.613003,992
SHAPE01762,46.339317,11.61137,993
SHAPE01762,46.337868,11.610241,994
SHAPE01762,46.337765,11.610111,995
SHAPE01762,46.33768,11.610004,996
SHAPE01762,46.33768,11.610004,997
SHAPE01762,46.33763,11.609939,998
SHAPE01762,46.337475,11.609723,999
SHAPE01762,46.337357,11.609546,1000
SHAPE01762,46.33724,11.609337,1001
SHAPE01762,46.33687,11.608606,1002
SHAPE01762,46.336246,11.606914,1003
SHAPE01762,46.336105,11.606657,1004
SHAPE01762,46.336006,11.606478,1005
SHAPE01762,46.33479,11.605291,1006
SHAPE01762,46.334435,11.604957,1007
SHAPE01762,46.333744,11.604666,1008
SHAPE01762,46.33324,11.604458,1009
SHAPE01762,46.33277,11.604363,1010
SHAPE01762,46.332523,11.604239,1011
SHAPE01762,46.33224,11.604007,1012
SHAPE01762,46.331776,11.603497,1013
SHAPE01762,46.33123,11.602769,1014
SHAPE01762,46.33083,11.60223,1015
SHAPE01762,46.32998,11.601171,1016
SHAPE01762,46.329712,11.600871,1017
SHAPE01762,46.32945,11.600635,1018
SHAPE01762,46.3294,11.600607,1019
SHAPE01762,46.3294,11.600607,1020
SHAPE01762,46.329178,11.60048,1021
SHAPE01762,46.328655,11.600265,1022
SHAPE01762,46.328556,11.600223,1023
SHAPE01762,46.326958,11.599588,1024
SHAPE01762,46.325485,11.599002,1025
SHAPE01762,46.325302,11.598945,1026
SHAPE01762,46.324013,11.598728,1027
SHAPE01762,46.32385,11.598678,1028
SHAPE01762,46.322323,11.59799,1029
SHAPE01762,46.322155,11.597913,1030
SHAPE01762,46.322063,11.597873,1031
SHAPE01762,46.322063,11.597873,1032
SHAPE01762,46.32199,11.59784,1033
SHAPE01762,46.321636,11.597679,1034
SHAPE01762,46.321392,11.597555,1035
SHAPE01762,46.321213,11.597404,1036
SHAPE01762,46.321087,11.597281,1037
SHAPE01762,46.32095,11.597086,1038
SHAPE01762,46.32084,11.596876,1039
SHAPE01762,46.320736,11.596701,1040
SHAPE01762,46.3204,11.596155,1041
SHAPE01762,46.320274,11.595984,1042
SHAPE01762,46.319893,11.595516,1043
SHAPE01762,46.319786,11.595369,1044
SHAPE01762,46.319744,11.5953,1045
SHAPE01762,46.319717,11.595221,1046
SHAPE01762,46.31967,11.595166,1047
SHAPE01762,46.319622,11.595148,1048
SHAPE01762,46.319572,11.59516,1049
SHAPE01762,46.31953,11.595199,1050
SHAPE01762,46.319504,11.595244,1051
SHAPE01762,46.319492,11.595286,1052
SHAPE01762,46.319492,11.595361,1053
SHAPE01762,46.319508,11.595429,1054
SHAPE01762,46.319542,11.595483,1055
SHAPE01762,46.31946,11.595589,1056
SHAPE01762,46.319386,11.595666,1057
SHAPE01762,46.319324,11.595713,1058
SHAPE01762,46.318974,11.595976,1059
SHAPE01762,46.31892,11.596015,1060
SHAPE01762,46.31803,11.596686,1061
SHAPE01762,46.317616,11.596882,1062
SHAPE01762,46.31736,11.596956,1063
SHAPE01762,46.31727,11.59698,1064
SHAPE01762,46.31727,11.59698,1065
SHAPE01762,46.31658,11.597155,1066
SHAPE01762,46.316265,11.597238,1067
SHAPE01762,46.31595,11.597363,1068
SHAPE01762,46.315697,11.597492,1069
SHAPE01762,46.31546,11.597661,1070
SHAPE01762,46.315216,11.597867,1071
SHAPE01762,46.315002,11.59807,1072
SHAPE01762,46.3148,11.598305,1073
SHAPE01762,46.31461,11.598562,1074
SHAPE01762,46.314556,11.59863,1075
SHAPE01762,46.314476,11.598773,1076
SHAPE01762,46.314,11.599547,1077
SHAPE01762,46.313545,11.600304,1078
SHAPE01762,46.313488,11.600395,1079
SHAPE01762,46.31334,11.600301,1080
SHAPE01762,46.312984,11.600124,1081
SHAPE01762,46.312634,11.599913,1082
SHAPE01762,46.31206,11.599565,1083
SHAPE01762,46.31198,11.599519,1084
SHAPE01762,46.311787,11.599413,1085
SHAPE01762,46.311417,11.599176,1086
SHAPE01762,46.311176,11.599102,1087
SHAPE01762,46.311108,11.59908,1088
SHAPE01762,46.31091,11.599027,1089
SHAPE01762,46.31091,11.599027,1090
SHAPE01762,46.311108,11.59908,1091
SHAPE01762,46.311104,11.599122,1092
SHAPE01762,46.31106,11.599426,1093
SHAPE01762,46.311035,11.599635,1094
SHAPE01762,46.311043,11.599766,1095
SHAPE01762,46.311058,11.599886,1096
SHAPE01762,46.3111,11.600198,1097
SHAPE01762,46.311172,11.600546,1098
SHAPE01762,46.31093,11.600919,1099
SHAPE01762,46.31085,11.601036,1100
SHAPE01762,46.310825,11.601159,1101
SHAPE01762,46.310787,11.601295,1102
SHAPE01762,46.310684,11.601369,1103
SHAPE01762,46.31065,11.601397,1104
SHAPE01762,46.310623,11.60142,1105
SHAPE01762,46.310394,11.601585,1106
SHAPE01762,46.31029,11.601624,1107
SHAPE01762,46.31017,11.601702,1108
SHAPE01762,46.31004,11.601792,1109
SHAPE01762,46.309826,11.601922,1110
SHAPE01762,46.309795,11.601958,1111
SHAPE01762,46.309532,11.601861,1112
SHAPE01762,46.30937,11.601794,1113
SHAPE01762,46.309376,11.601765,1114
SHAPE01762,46.309376,11.601735,1115
SHAPE01762,46.30937,11.601707,1116
SHAPE01762,46.309357,11.601683,1117
SHAPE01762,46.30934,11.601665,1118
SHAPE01762,46.30932,11.601653,1119
SHAPE01762,46.309296,11.601653,1120
SHAPE01762,46.309273,11.601664,1121
SHAPE01762,46.309254,11.601684,1122
SHAPE01762,46.309242,11.601711,1123
SHAPE01762,46.309235,11.601743,1124
SHAPE01762,46.30924,11.601775,1125
SHAPE01762,46.309246,11.601806,1126
SHAPE01762,46.30926,11.60183,1127
SHAPE01762,46.30928,11.601847,1128
SHAPE01762,46.309265,11.602025,1129
SHAPE01762,46.30926,11.602136,1130
SHAPE01762,46.309242,11.602644,1131
SHAPE01762,46.30925,11.603188,1132
SHAPE01762,46.30936,11.603775,1133
SHAPE01762,46.309372,11.603828,1134
SHAPE01762,46.309418,11.604121,1135
SHAPE01762,46.309544,11.604918,1136
SHAPE01762,46.309544,11.604918,1137
SHAPE01762,46.309418,11.604121,1138
SHAPE01762,46.309372,11.603828,1139
SHAPE01762,46.30936,11.603775,1140
SHAPE01762,46.30925,11.603188,1141
SHAPE01762,46.309242,11.602644,1142
SHAPE01762,46.30926,11.602136,1143
SHAPE01762,46.309265,11.602025,1144
SHAPE01762,46.30928,11.601847,1145
SHAPE01762,46.309303,11.601853,1146
SHAPE01762,46.309322,11.601851,1147
SHAPE01762,46.30934,11.601839,1148
SHAPE01762,46.309357,11.601819,1149
SHAPE01762,46.30937,11.601794,1150
SHAPE01762,46.309376,11.601765,1151
SHAPE01762,46.309376,11.601735,1152
SHAPE01762,46.30937,11.601707,1153
SHAPE01762,46.309357,11.601683,1154
SHAPE01762,46.30934,11.601665,1155
SHAPE01762,46.30932,11.601653,1156
SHAPE01762,46.309296,11.601653,1157
SHAPE01762,46.309273,11.601664,1158
SHAPE01762,46.309254,11.601684,1159
SHAPE01762,46.309242,11.601711,1160
SHAPE01762,46.3087,11.601476,1161
SHAPE01762,46.308575,11.601416,1162
SHAPE01762,46.308533,11.601396,1163
SHAPE01762,46.30852,11.601388,1164
SHAPE01762,46.308285,11.601267,1165
SHAPE01762,46.308228,11.601243,1166
SHAPE01762,46.308033,11.601147,1167
SHAPE01762,46.307888,11.601056,1168
SHAPE01762,46.307823,11.600997,1169
SHAPE01762,46.30779,11.600962,1170
SHAPE01762,46.3077,11.600843,1171
SHAPE01762,46.30744,11.600389,1172
SHAPE01762,46.306828,11.599296,1173
SHAPE01762,46.30678,11.599227,1174
SHAPE01762,46.306744,11.599155,1175
SHAPE01762,46.30672,11.599183,1176
SHAPE01762,46.30672,11.599183,1177
SHAPE01762,46.306744,11.599155,1178
SHAPE01762,46.306705,11.599083,1179
SHAPE01762,46.30594,11.597712,1180
SHAPE01762,46.305447,11.596866,1181
SHAPE01762,46.30485,11.595813,1182
SHAPE01762,46.30483,11.595773,1183
SHAPE01762,46.30485,11.595743,1184
SHAPE01762,46.304867,11.59569,1185
SHAPE01762,46.304867,11.595631,1186
SHAPE01762,46.304848,11.595578,1187
SHAPE01762,46.304825,11.595554,1188
SHAPE01762,46.304813,11.595544,1189
SHAPE01762,46.304775,11.595533,1190
SHAPE01762,46.304733,11.595549,1191
SHAPE01762,46.30472,11.595565,1192
SHAPE01762,46.30469,11.595509,1193
SHAPE01762,46.30364,11.593678,1194
SHAPE01762,46.30312,11.592762,1195
SHAPE01762,46.302784,11.592177,1196
SHAPE01762,46.30274,11.592099,1197
SHAPE01762,46.302708,11.592055,1198
SHAPE01762,46.302708,11.592055,1199
SHAPE01762,46.302494,11.591723,1200
SHAPE01762,46.302246,11.591353,1201
SHAPE01762,46.302074,11.591139,1202
SHAPE01762,46.301537,11.590432,1203
SHAPE01762,46.301495,11.590322,1204
SHAPE01762,46.30148,11.590256,1205
SHAPE01762,46.301483,11.590143,1206
SHAPE01762,46.301502,11.59008,1207
SHAPE01762,46.30151,11.589986,1208
SHAPE01762,46.301495,11.589887,1209
SHAPE01762,46.30145,11.589829,1210
SHAPE01762,46.3014,11.589797,1211
SHAPE01762,46.301342,11.589787,1212
SHAPE01762,46.3013,11.589786,1213
SHAPE01762,46.30125,11.589785,1214
SHAPE01762,46.30116,11.589787,1215
SHAPE01762,46.300995,11.589721,1216
SHAPE01762,46.300755,11.589408,1217
SHAPE01762,46.300358,11.588882,1218
SHAPE01762,46.300163,11.588627,1219
SHAPE01762,46.300106,11.588551,1220
SHAPE01762,46.29965,11.587948,1221
SHAPE01762,46.299126,11.587228,1222
SHAPE01762,46.298607,11.586549,1223
SHAPE01762,46.29832,11.586245,1224
SHAPE01762,46.29774,11.5857,1225
SHAPE01762,46.29734,11.585299,1226
SHAPE01762,46.297115,11.585007,1227
SHAPE01762,46.296917,11.584714,1228
SHAPE01762,46.296673,11.584288,1229
SHAPE01762,46.296566,11.584053,1230
SHAPE01762,46.296482,11.583811,1231
SHAPE01762,46.296318,11.58325,1232
SHAPE01762,46.296173,11.582764,1233
SHAPE01762,46.29614,11.582666,1234
SHAPE01762,46.296078,11.58259,1235
SHAPE01762,46.296036,11.582561,1236
SHAPE01762,46.295956,11.582541,1237
SHAPE01762,46.2959,11.582553,1238
SHAPE01762,46.295837,11.582589,1239
SHAPE01762,46.295795,11.58264,1240
SHAPE01762,46.295704,11.582691,1241
SHAPE01762,46.295612,11.582686,1242
SHAPE01762,46.29548,11.582585,1243
SHAPE01762,46.293316,11.578878,1244
SHAPE01762,46.292774,11.578128,1245
SHAPE01762,46.291924,11.577225,1246
SHAPE01762,46.291557,11.576864,1247
SHAPE01762,46.29071,11.576205,1248
SHAPE01762,46.290543,11.575933,1249
SHAPE01762,46.290287,11.575276,1250
SHAPE01762,46.289963,11.574328,1251
SHAPE01762,46.289883,11.574095,1252
SHAPE01762,46.289654,11.573416,1253
SHAPE01762,46.28918,11.571795,1254
SHAPE01762,46.28868,11.570164,1255
SHAPE01762,46.28866,11.570095,1256
SHAPE01762,46.28861,11.569938,1257
SHAPE01762,46.28861,11.569938,1258
SHAPE01762,46.288536,11.569693,1259
SHAPE01762,46.28815,11.568406,1260
SHAPE01762,46.28813,11.568351,1261
SHAPE01762,46.287533,11.566334,1262
SHAPE01762,46.2875,11.566161,1263
SHAPE01762,46.287476,11.566037,1264
SHAPE01762,46.287434,11.56578,1265
SHAPE01762,46.287415,11.565613,1266
SHAPE01762,46.287373,11.565181,1267
SHAPE01762,46.28731,11.564518,1268
SHAPE01762,46.287308,11.564473,1269
SHAPE01762,46.287273,11.564101,1270
SHAPE01762,46.287193,11.563283,1271
SHAPE01762,46.287178,11.563138,1272
SHAPE01762,46.28717,11.563064,1273
SHAPE01762,46.287052,11.561823,1274
SHAPE01762,46.28705,11.561744,1275
SHAPE01762,46.287018,11.561425,1276
SHAPE01762,46.287,11.5612,1277
SHAPE01762,46.286983,11.561041,1278
SHAPE01762,46.28697,11.560884,1279
SHAPE01762,46.2869,11.56016,1280
SHAPE01762,46.28689,11.560081,1281
SHAPE01762,46.286846,11.559839,1282
SHAPE01762,46.286846,11.559839,1283
SHAPE01762,46.286835,11.559763,1284
SHAPE01762,46.286755,11.55946,1285
SHAPE01762,46.286488,11.55861,1286
SHAPE01762,46.286423,11.558324,1287
SHAPE01762,46.285744,11.556111,1288
SHAPE01762,46.28563,11.555709,1289
SHAPE01762,46.28553,11.555252,1290
SHAPE01762,46.285484,11.554965,1291
SHAPE01762,46.28547,11.5548,1292
SHAPE01762,46.285454,11.554658,1293
SHAPE01762,46.285446,11.554173,1294
SHAPE01762,46.28547,11.553713,1295
SHAPE01762,46.285606,11.552371,1296
SHAPE01762,46.285774,11.550845,1297
SHAPE01762,46.285774,11.550489,1298
SHAPE01762,46.285744,11.550087,1299
SHAPE01762,46.285603,11.548614,1300
SHAPE01762,46.285522,11.547726,1301
SHAPE01762,46.28553,11.547378,1302
SHAPE01762,46.285603,11.546718,1303
SHAPE01762,46.285675,11.546025,1304
SHAPE01762,46.28571,11.545613,1305
SHAPE01762,46.285862,11.544148,1306
SHAPE01762,46.28591,11.543643,1307
SHAPE01762,46.285915,11.543524,1308
SHAPE01762,46.285908,11.543357,1309
SHAPE01762,46.285885,11.543227,1310
SHAPE01762,46.28578,11.5428,1311
SHAPE01762,46.28566,11.542324,1312
SHAPE01762,46.285633,11.542212,1313
SHAPE01762,46.285606,11.542101,1314
SHAPE01762,46.285557,11.541918,1315
SHAPE01762,46.285522,11.54175,1316
SHAPE01762,46.285522,11.54175,1317
SHAPE01762,46.285477,11.541417,1318
SHAPE01762,46.28547,11.541188,1319
SHAPE01762,46.285454,11.540841,1320
SHAPE01762,46.285435,11.540491,1321
SHAPE01762,46.285427,11.540359,1322
SHAPE01762,46.285423,11.540224,1323
SHAPE01762,46.285408,11.539902,1324
SHAPE01762,46.285404,11.539732,1325
SHAPE01762,46.285366,11.539021,1326
SHAPE01762,46.28536,11.538894,1327
SHAPE01762,46.28534,11.538521,1328
SHAPE01762,46.285324,11.538253,1329
SHAPE01762,46.285316,11.538047,1330
SHAPE01762,46.285313,11.537807,1331
SHAPE01762,46.285328,11.53765,1332
SHAPE01762,46.285385,11.537521,1333
SHAPE01762,46.285465,11.537397,1334
SHAPE01762,46.285656,11.537199,1335
SHAPE01762,46.285763,11.537088,1336
SHAPE01762,46.2859,11.536921,1337
SHAPE01762,46.286003,11.536768,1338
SHAPE01762,46.28612,11.53656,1339
SHAPE01762,46.286236,11.536305,1340
SHAPE01762,46.286316,11.53607,1341
SHAPE01762,46.28638,11.535822,1342
SHAPE01762,46.286423,11.535561,1343
SHAPE01762,46.286446,11.535314,1344
SHAPE01762,46.286465,11.534969,1345
SHAPE01762,46.286484,11.534567,1346
SHAPE01762,46.286503,11.534319,1347
SHAPE01762,46.286537,11.534065,1348
SHAPE01762,46.286594,11.533814,1349
SHAPE01762,46.28703,11.532429,1350
SHAPE01762,46.287075,11.532274,1351
SHAPE01762,46.287075,11.532274,1352
SHAPE01762,46.287136,11.532067,1353
SHAPE01762,46.2874,11.531236,1354
SHAPE01762,46.287563,11.530742,1355
SHAPE01762,46.28764,11.530383,1356
SHAPE01762,46.287666,11.530176,1357
SHAPE01762,46.28767,11.529978,1358
SHAPE01762,46.287666,11.529782,1359
SHAPE01762,46.28764,11.529536,1360
SHAPE01762,46.287533,11.529022,1361
SHAPE01762,46.28741,11.528394,1362
SHAPE01762,46.28737,11.528063,1363
SHAPE01762,46.28735,11.527713,1364
SHAPE01762,46.28734,11.527222,1365
SHAPE01762,46.287323,11.525615,1366
SHAPE01762,46.2873,11.52403,1367
SHAPE01762,46.287277,11.523301,1368
SHAPE01762,46.287113,11.521933,1369
SHAPE01762,46.287018,11.52089,1370
SHAPE01762,46.286964,11.520234,1371
SHAPE01762,46.286896,11.51925,1372
SHAPE01762,46.286915,11.518783,1373
SHAPE01762,46.286957,11.518337,1374
SHAPE01762,46.287014,11.51778,1375
SHAPE01762,46.28708,11.517226,1376
SHAPE01762,46.28714,11.51685,1377
SHAPE01762,46.287174,11.516668,1378
SHAPE01762,46.28722,11.516491,1379
SHAPE01762,46.287426,11.515895,1380
SHAPE01762,46.287796,11.514935,1381
SHAPE01762,46.287968,11.514566,1382
SHAPE01762,46.28801,11.514396,1383
SHAPE01762,46.288048,11.514228,1384
SHAPE01762,46.288063,11.514103,1385
SHAPE01762,46.288048,11.513966,1386
SHAPE01762,46.28796,11.513681,1387
SHAPE01762,46.28788,11.513426,1388
SHAPE01762,46.287865,11.513306,1389
SHAPE01762,46.287884,11.513241,1390
SHAPE01762,46.287903,11.513169,1391
SHAPE01762,46.287968,11.513081,1392
SHAPE01762,46.288025,11.513015,1393
SHAPE01762,46.288074,11.512955,1394
SHAPE01762,46.288136,11.512906,1395
SHAPE01762,46.28824,11.512857,1396
SHAPE01762,46.28817,11.512732,1397
SHAPE01762,46.288147,11.512517,1398
SHAPE01762,46.28815,11.512462,1399
SHAPE01762,46.288155,11.512381,1400
SHAPE01762,46.288307,11.511954,1401
SHAPE01762,46.288425,11.511683,1402
SHAPE01762,46.288437,11.511666,1403
SHAPE01762,46.28864,11.511374,1404
SHAPE01762,46.288864,11.51114,1405
SHAPE01762,46.288822,11.511042,1406
SHAPE01762,46.28878,11.510949,1407
SHAPE01762,46.28878,11.510949,1408
SHAPE01762,46.288822,11.511042,1409
SHAPE01762,46.288864,11.51114,1410
SHAPE01762,46.289005,11.511008,1411
SHAPE01762,46.289192,11.51083,1412
SHAPE01762,46.289238,11.510788,1413
SHAPE01762,46.289314,11.510676,1414
SHAPE01762,46.289383,11.510535,1415
SHAPE01762,46.289413,11.510341,1416
SHAPE01762,46.289417,11.510269,1417
SHAPE01762,46.289417,11.510139,1418
SHAPE01762,46.289417,11.510111,1419
SHAPE01762,46.289425,11.509737,1420
SHAPE01762,46.289486,11.509036,1421
SHAPE01762,46.289497,11.508936,1422
SHAPE01762,46.28951,11.508798,1423
SHAPE01762,46.289585,11.508086,1424
SHAPE01762,46.289604,11.507955,1425
SHAPE01762,46.2896,11.507897,1426
SHAPE01762,46.289574,11.507793,1427
SHAPE01762,46.28953,11.50771,1428
SHAPE01762,46.289482,11.507653,1429
SHAPE01762,46.289444,11.507624,1430
SHAPE01762,46.289356,11.507571,1431
SHAPE01762,46.289207,11.507534,1432
SHAPE01762,46.289185,11.507473,1433
SHAPE01762,46.28912,11.507369,1434
SHAPE01762,46.28899,11.507219,1435
SHAPE01762,46.2889,11.507092,1436
SHAPE01762,46.288815,11.506965,1437
SHAPE01762,46.288624,11.506625,1438
SHAPE01762,46.28857,11.506455,1439
SHAPE01762,46.288548,11.506336,1440
SHAPE01762,46.288494,11.506207,1441
SHAPE01762,46.288475,11.506095,1442
SHAPE01762,46.28847,11.505943,1443
SHAPE01762,46.28847,11.505888,1444
SHAPE01762,46.288494,11.505495,1445
SHAPE01762,46.28847,11.505401,1446
SHAPE01762,46.288757,11.504774,1447
SHAPE01762,46.288757,11.504774,1448
SHAPE01762,46.288765,11.504759,1449
SHAPE01762,46.288994,11.504185,1450
SHAPE01762,46.289127,11.503775,1451
SHAPE01762,46.289192,11.50345,1452
SHAPE01762,46.289276,11.502897,1453
SHAPE01762,46.289307,11.502653,1454
SHAPE01762,46.28932,11.502388,1455
SHAPE01762,46.289318,11.502168,1456
SHAPE01762,46.28931,11.501798,1457
SHAPE01762,46.28933,11.501602,1458
SHAPE01762,46.289402,11.501305,1459
SHAPE01762,46.28949,11.501079,1460
SHAPE01762,46.289543,11.500916,1461
SHAPE01762,46.289577,11.500771,1462
SHAPE01762,46.289593,11.500636,1463
SHAPE01762,46.289597,11.500451,1464
SHAPE01762,46.28958,11.500246,1465
SHAPE01762,46.28947,11.499389,1466
SHAPE01762,46.28942,11.498682,1467
SHAPE01762,46.28949,11.498049,1468
SHAPE01762,46.289524,11.497457,1469
SHAPE01762,46.28954,11.497087,1470
SHAPE01762,46.28959,11.496758,1471
SHAPE01762,46.289703,11.496278,1472
SHAPE01762,46.28981,11.495922,1473
SHAPE01762,46.28986,11.495765,1474
SHAPE01762,46.29018,11.494771,1475
SHAPE01762,46.29031,11.494212,1476
SHAPE01762,46.29037,11.493916,1477
SHAPE01762,46.290432,11.493663,1478
SHAPE01762,46.2905,11.493495,1479
SHAPE01762,46.29063,11.493235,1480
SHAPE01762,46.290817,11.492971,1481
SHAPE01762,46.29097,11.492843,1482
SHAPE01762,46.291138,11.492757,1483
SHAPE01762,46.29134,11.492692,1484
SHAPE01762,46.29134,11.492692,1485
SHAPE01762,46.291523,11.492634,1486
SHAPE01762,46.29175,11.492573,1487
SHAPE01762,46.291836,11.492558,1488
SHAPE01762,46.291924,11.492591,1489
SHAPE01762,46.29198,11.492651,1490
SHAPE01762,46.292007,11.492703,1491
SHAPE01762,46.29204,11.49274,1492
SHAPE01762,46.292084,11.492756,1493
SHAPE01762,46.292107,11.492755,1494
SHAPE01762,46.29215,11.492738,1495
SHAPE01762,46.292183,11.492702,1496
SHAPE01762,46.29221,11.49264,1497
SHAPE01762,46.292324,11.492394,1498
SHAPE01762,46.29242,11.492299,1499
SHAPE01762,46.29257,11.49215,1500
SHAPE01762,46.29268,11.491987,1501
SHAPE01762,46.292763,11.491805,1502
SHAPE01762,46.292786,11.491736,1503
SHAPE01762,46.29283,11.491613,1504
SHAPE01762,46.292934,11.491227,1505
SHAPE01762,46.29298,11.490891,1506
SHAPE01762,46.292995,11.490365,1507
SHAPE01762,46.292927,11.489873,1508
SHAPE01762,46.292812,11.489539,1509
SHAPE01762,46.292503,11.488775,1510
SHAPE01762,46.292435,11.488541,1511
SHAPE01762,46.292366,11.488284,1512
SHAPE01762,46.292286,11.487878,1513
SHAPE01762,46.292263,11.487609,1514
SHAPE01762,46.29225,11.486676,1515
SHAPE01762,46.292274,11.485731,1516
SHAPE01762,46.292274,11.485731,1517
SHAPE01762,46.292282,11.485639,1518
SHAPE01762,46.292355,11.485219,1519
SHAPE01762,46.292522,11.484726,1520
SHAPE01762,46.293106,11.483244,1521
SHAPE01762,46.293194,11.482799,1522
SHAPE01762,46.293186,11.48231,1523
SHAPE01762,46.29317,11.482126,1524
SHAPE01762,46.292873,11.481055,1525
SHAPE01762,46.292732,11.480479,1526
SHAPE01762,46.292755,11.479816,1527
SHAPE01762,46.2929,11.479321,1528
SHAPE01762,46.293007,11.478616,1529
SHAPE01762,46.29328,11.47725,1530
SHAPE01762,46.293293,11.47711,1531
SHAPE01762,46.293312,11.476558,1532
SHAPE01762,46.293278,11.476083,1533
SHAPE01762,46.293194,11.475705,1534
SHAPE01762,46.2931,11.475442,1535
SHAPE01762,46.292923,11.475061,1536
SHAPE01762,46.292625,11.474455,1537
SHAPE01762,46.292416,11.474009,1538
SHAPE01762,46.291584,11.471466,1539
SHAPE01762,46.29135,11.470886,1540
SHAPE01762,46.29119,11.470511,1541
SHAPE01762,46.291092,11.47029,1542
SHAPE01762,46.291,11.469967,1543
SHAPE01762,46.290947,11.469614,1544
SHAPE01762,46.290936,11.469225,1545
SHAPE01762,46.290882,11.467562,1546
SHAPE01762,46.290886,11.467501,1547
SHAPE01762,46.290863,11.467162,1548
SHAPE01762,46.290802,11.466752,1549
SHAPE01762,46.29069,11.466231,1550
SHAPE01762,46.29069,11.466231,1551
SHAPE01762,46.290527,11.465612,1552
SHAPE01762,46.290478,11.465465,1553
SHAPE01762,46.290443,11.465352,1554
SHAPE01762,46.29034,11.46497,1555
SHAPE01762,46.290306,11.464844,1556
SHAPE01762,46.290356,11.464803,1557
SHAPE01762,46.291035,11.463663,1558
SHAPE01762,46.29123,11.463343,1559
SHAPE01762,46.291374,11.463062,1560
SHAPE01762,46.291393,11.463017,1561
SHAPE01762,46.291424,11.462944,1562
SHAPE01762,46.291466,11.46285,1563
SHAPE01762,46.29155,11.462623,1564
SHAPE01762,46.2917,11.462204,1565
SHAPE01762,46.2917,11.462199,1566
SHAPE01762,46.292038,11.461165,1567
SHAPE01762,46.292088,11.460995,1568
SHAPE01762,46.292133,11.460844,1569
SHAPE01762,46.29218,11.46066,1570
SHAPE01762,46.292233,11.460503,1571
SHAPE01762,46.29226,11.460432,1572
SHAPE01762,46.292294,11.460308,1573
SHAPE01762,46.292305,11.460279,1574
SHAPE01762,46.292313,11.460249,1575
SHAPE01762,46.292377,11.460082,1576
SHAPE01762,46.292534,11.45974,1577
SHAPE01762,46.29274,11.459362,1578
SHAPE01762,46.292828,11.459085,1579
SHAPE01762,46.29287,11.45891,1580
SHAPE01762,46.29304,11.45753,1581
SHAPE01762,46.293056,11.457254,1582
SHAPE01762,46.293056,11.457254,1583
SHAPE01762,46.29307,11.457009,1584
SHAPE01762,46.29299,11.456649,1585
SHAPE01762,46.29294,11.456486,1586
SHAPE01762,46.292904,11.456415,1587
SHAPE01762,46.29287,11.456155,1588
SHAPE01762,46.292892,11.45612,1589
SHAPE01762,46.292904,11.456073,1590
SHAPE01762,46.2929,11.456025,1591
SHAPE01762,46.292877,11.455975,1592
SHAPE01762,46.292843,11.455944,1593
SHAPE01762,46.292805,11.455941,1594
SHAPE01762,46.292767,11.455966,1595
SHAPE01762,46.292744,11.456014,1596
SHAPE01762,46.29262,11.455919,1597
SHAPE01762,46.292492,11.45581,1598
SHAPE01762,46.29237,11.455709,1599
SHAPE01762,46.2916,11.455237,1600
SHAPE01762,46.29009,11.454315,1601
SHAPE01762,46.289936,11.454139,1602
SHAPE01762,46.289806,11.45395,1603
SHAPE01762,46.2897,11.453733,1604
SHAPE01762,46.289604,11.45349,1605
SHAPE01762,46.289436,11.452991,1606
SHAPE01762,46.289352,11.452724,1607
SHAPE01762,46.28905,11.451805,1608
SHAPE01762,46.288967,11.451547,1609
SHAPE01762,46.28892,11.451275,1610
SHAPE01762,46.28889,11.4509,1611
SHAPE01762,46.288902,11.450632,1612
SHAPE01762,46.288937,11.450326,1613
SHAPE01762,46.289352,11.448776,1614
SHAPE01762,46.289383,11.448588,1615
SHAPE01762,46.28939,11.448474,1616
SHAPE01762,46.289394,11.448315,1617
SHAPE01762,46.28939,11.448084,1618
SHAPE01762,46.289383,11.447906,1619
SHAPE01762,46.289383,11.447857,1620
SHAPE01762,46.289383,11.447857,1621
SHAPE01762,46.28938,11.447662,1622
SHAPE01762,46.289333,11.446834,1623
SHAPE01762,46.28933,11.446486,1624
SHAPE01762,46.289307,11.446261,1625
SHAPE01762,46.28926,11.446062,1626
SHAPE01762,46.289185,11.445902,1627
SHAPE01762,46.288998,11.445708,1628
SHAPE01762,46.288803,11.44558,1629
SHAPE01762,46.288647,11.445471,1630
SHAPE01762,46.28864,11.445383,1631
SHAPE01762,46.2886,11.445315,1632
SHAPE01762,46.288544,11.445285,1633
SHAPE01762,46.288483,11.445301,1634
SHAPE01762,46.288437,11.445359,1635
SHAPE01762,46.288162,11.445106,1636
SHAPE01762,46.288055,11.444981,1637
SHAPE01762,46.28794,11.444748,1638
SHAPE01762,46.287834,11.444315,1639
SHAPE01762,46.287792,11.443973,1640
SHAPE01762,46.287777,11.443323,1641
SHAPE01762,46.287785,11.443156,1642
SHAPE01762,46.287792,11.443071,1643
SHAPE01762,46.287785,11.442716,1644
SHAPE01762,46.287773,11.442648,1645
SHAPE01762,46.28776,11.442545,1646
SHAPE01762,46.28771,11.442282,1647
SHAPE01762,46.28763,11.441988,1648
SHAPE01762,46.287483,11.441664,1649
SHAPE01762,46.28747,11.441634,1650
SHAPE01762,46.28747,11.441634,1651
SHAPE01762,46.287426,11.441538,1652
SHAPE01762,46.28728,11.441217,1653
SHAPE01762,46.287186,11.441003,1654
SHAPE01762,46.28693,11.440477,1655
SHAPE01762,46.2869,11.440503,1656
SHAPE01762,46.28688,11.440507,1657
SHAPE01762,46.286865,11.440503,1658
SHAPE01762,46.286835,11.44047,1659
SHAPE01762,46.2868,11.44043,1660
SHAPE01762,46.286667,11.440258,1661
SHAPE01762,46.28619,11.439438,1662
SHAPE01762,46.285316,11.438498,1663
SHAPE01762,46.285263,11.438455,1664
SHAPE01762,46.285263,11.438455,1665
SHAPE01762,46.285213,11.438423,1666
SHAPE01762,46.284805,11.438179,1667
SHAPE01762,46.284637,11.438084,1668
SHAPE01762,46.28456,11.438004,1669
SHAPE01762,46.284485,11.437914,1670
SHAPE01762,46.28437,11.437737,1671
SHAPE01762,46.28377,11.436805,1672
SHAPE01762,46.283653,11.436649,1673
SHAPE01762,46.283577,11.436571,1674
SHAPE01762,46.283554,11.436547,1675
SHAPE01762,46.282856,11.435821,1676
SHAPE01762,46.28236,11.435306,1677
SHAPE01762,46.282177,11.43515,1678
SHAPE01762,46.281986,11.435037,1679
SHAPE01762,46.28191,11.434996,1680
SHAPE01762,46.28169,11.434887,1681
SHAPE01762,46.281376,11.434769,1682
SHAPE01762,46.281185,11.434695,1683
SHAPE01762,46.281067,11.434656,1684
SHAPE01762,46.281067,11.434656,1685
SHAPE01762,46.281185,11.434695,1686
SHAPE01762,46.281376,11.434769,1687
SHAPE01762,46.28169,11.434887,1688
SHAPE01762,46.281727,11.43485,1689
SHAPE01762,46.281853,11.434647,1690
SHAPE01762,46.281925,11.434522,1691
SHAPE01762,46.281963,11.434401,1692
SHAPE01762,46.281982,11.434294,1693
SHAPE01762,46.28205,11.433877,1694
SHAPE01762,46.282112,11.433652,1695
SHAPE01762,46.282196,11.4334,1696
SHAPE01762,46.28231,11.433163,1697
SHAPE01762,46.282436,11.432942,1698
SHAPE01762,46.28253,11.432759,1699
SHAPE01762,46.282593,11.432536,1700
SHAPE01762,46.28261,11.432373,1701
SHAPE01762,46.282597,11.432087,1702
SHAPE01762,46.28256,11.431882,1703
SHAPE01762,46.28248,11.431695,1704
SHAPE01762,46.28242,11.431589,1705
SHAPE01762,46.282307,11.431408,1706
SHAPE01762,46.282295,11.431391,1707
SHAPE01762,46.281876,11.430696,1708
SHAPE01762,46.281822,11.430552,1709
SHAPE01762,46.281757,11.430256,1710
SHAPE01762,46.281765,11.429938,1711
SHAPE01762,46.281807,11.429593,1712
SHAPE01762,46.2819,11.429285,1713
SHAPE01762,46.281944,11.429149,1714
SHAPE01762,46.28198,11.429062,1715
SHAPE01762,46.28208,11.429045,1716
SHAPE01762,46.28208,11.429045,1717
SHAPE01762,46.28198,11.429062,1718
SHAPE01762,46.28199,11.429011,1719
SHAPE01762,46.282,11.428971,1720
SHAPE01762,46.28201,11.428924,1721
SHAPE01762,46.28206,11.428732,1722
SHAPE01762,46.28215,11.428279,1723
SHAPE01762,46.282303,11.427551,1724
SHAPE01762,46.28234,11.427394,1725
SHAPE01762,46.28238,11.427278,1726
SHAPE01762,46.282436,11.427167,1727
SHAPE01762,46.28258,11.426936,1728
SHAPE01762,46.282784,11.426639,1729
SHAPE01762,46.282993,11.426309,1730
SHAPE01762,46.28347,11.425584,1731
SHAPE01762,46.28356,11.425461,1732
SHAPE01762,46.283646,11.425382,1733
SHAPE01762,46.28375,11.425303,1734
SHAPE01762,46.283836,11.425262,1735
SHAPE01762,46.2839,11.425243,1736
SHAPE01762,46.28398,11.425238,1737
SHAPE01762,46.28501,11.424433,1738
SHAPE01762,46.285168,11.42431,1739
SHAPE01762,46.285316,11.424184,1740
SHAPE01762,46.28562,11.424009,1741
SHAPE01762,46.285778,11.423906,1742
SHAPE01762,46.285862,11.42384,1743
SHAPE01762,46.286,11.4237,1744
SHAPE01762,46.286148,11.423474,1745
SHAPE01762,46.28627,11.423243,1746
SHAPE01762,46.286385,11.423007,1747
SHAPE01762,46.286472,11.422804,1748
SHAPE01762,46.286526,11.422661,1749
SHAPE01762,46.28661,11.422316,1750
SHAPE01762,46.286682,11.422144,1751
SHAPE01762,46.28721,11.421011,1752
SHAPE01762,46.28726,11.4209,1753
SHAPE01762,46.287785,11.419832,1754
SHAPE01762,46.28801,11.419579,1755
SHAPE01762,46.288265,11.419399,1756
SHAPE01762,46.28866,11.41932,1757
SHAPE01762,46.288906,11.419261,1758
SHAPE01762,46.289356,11.419162,1759
SHAPE01762,46.289906,11.419048,1760
SHAPE01762,46.290478,11.418961,1761
SHAPE01762,46.291378,11.418764,1762
SHAPE01762,46.291378,11.418764,1763
SHAPE01762,46.29139,11.418761,1764
SHAPE01762,46.291634,11.418715,1765
SHAPE01762,46.29208,11.418632,1766
SHAPE01762,46.29245,11.418562,1767
SHAPE01762,46.292892,11.418445,1768
SHAPE01762,46.29294,11.41841,1769
SHAPE01762,46.29315,11.418256,1770
SHAPE01762,46.293465,11.417972,1771
SHAPE01762,46.293694,11.417622,1772
SHAPE01762,46.29386,11.417218,1773
SHAPE01762,46.293907,11.416975,1774
SHAPE01762,46.293934,11.416718,1775
SHAPE01762,46.293995,11.416122,1776
SHAPE01762,46.294094,11.415728,1777
SHAPE01762,46.29427,11.41516,1778
SHAPE01762,46.29457,11.414031,1779
SHAPE01762,46.29538,11.412035,1780
SHAPE01762,46.295776,11.411372,1781
SHAPE01762,46.296173,11.410884,1782
SHAPE01762,46.29663,11.41047,1783
SHAPE01762,46.297062,11.41011,1784
SHAPE01762,46.297447,11.409844,1785
SHAPE01762,46.29777,11.409682,1786
SHAPE01762,46.30267,11.407379,1787
SHAPE01762,46.302773,11.407324,1788
SHAPE01762,46.302868,11.407286,1789
SHAPE01762,46.30296,11.407271,1790
SHAPE01762,46.303226,11.407256,1791
SHAPE01762,46.30346,11.407251,1792
SHAPE01762,46.303776,11.407244,1793
SHAPE01762,46.303993,11.407261,1794
SHAPE01762,46.30417,11.407306,1795
SHAPE01762,46.30434,11.407344,1796
SHAPE01762,46.304466,11.407368,1797
SHAPE01762,46.30466,11.407347,1798
SHAPE01762,46.305233,11.40721,1799
SHAPE01762,46.305355,11.407165,1800
SHAPE01762,46.30546,11.407106,1801
SHAPE01762,46.30556,11.407031,1802
SHAPE01762,46.306335,11.406374,1803
SHAPE01762,46.306427,11.406286,1804
SHAPE01762,46.30651,11.406198,1805
SHAPE01762,46.30659,11.406089,1806
SHAPE01762,46.30667,11.40595,1807
SHAPE01762,46.306755,11.405793,1808
SHAPE01762,46.30724,11.404944,1809
SHAPE01762,46.307297,11.404852,1810
SHAPE01762,46.307346,11.404798,1811
SHAPE01762,46.307404,11.404733,1812
SHAPE01762,46.30748,11.404663,1813
SHAPE01762,46.30755,11.404616,1814
SHAPE01762,46.307625,11.404571,1815
SHAPE01762,46.3077,11.404538,1816
SHAPE01762,46.30776,11.404519,1817
SHAPE01762,46.307835,11.404502,1818
SHAPE01762,46.307915,11.404495,1819
SHAPE01762,46.308002,11.404502,1820
SHAPE01762,46.308586,11.404639,1821
SHAPE01762,46.308838,11.404683,1822
SHAPE01762,46.30895,11.404691,1823
SHAPE01762,46.30902,11.404684,1824
SHAPE01762,46.309105,11.404665,1825
SHAPE01762,46.30919,11.40463,1826
SHAPE01762,46.309273,11.404576,1827
SHAPE01762,46.309357,11.404507,1828
SHAPE01762,46.309452,11.4044,1829
SHAPE01762,46.31023,11.403457,1830
SHAPE01762,46.310745,11.402824,1831
SHAPE01762,46.31085,11.402682,1832
SHAPE01762,46.31093,11.402532,1833
SHAPE01762,46.310978,11.402416,1834
SHAPE01762,46.311024,11.402263,1835
SHAPE01762,46.311043,11.402117,1836
SHAPE01762,46.311043,11.401989,1837
SHAPE01762,46.311028,11.401824,1838
SHAPE01762,46.31099,11.401689,1839
SHAPE01762,46.310936,11.401552,1840
SHAPE01762,46.31088,11.40144,1841
SHAPE01762,46.310802,11.401353,1842
SHAPE01762,46.310703,11.401244,1843
SHAPE01762,46.310448,11.400988,1844
SHAPE01762,46.310394,11.400914,1845
SHAPE01762,46.31035,11.400836,1846
SHAPE01762,46.310307,11.400736,1847
SHAPE01762,46.31027,11.400641,1848
SHAPE01762,46.31024,11.400499,1849
SHAPE01762,46.31022,11.400341,1850
SHAPE01762,46.310173,11.399884,1851
SHAPE01762,46.31015,11.39954,1852
SHAPE01762,46.310146,11.399383,1853
SHAPE01762,46.31014,11.3992,1854
SHAPE01762,46.310154,11.398871,1855
SHAPE01762,46.31018,11.398643,1856
SHAPE01762,46.31028,11.398099,1857
SHAPE01762,46.31035,11.39764,1858
SHAPE01762,46.310413,11.397286,1859
SHAPE01762,46.31052,11.396636,1860
SHAPE01762,46.31053,11.396556,1861
SHAPE01762,46.310604,11.396089,1862
SHAPE01762,46.310627,11.395944,1863
SHAPE01762,46.310703,11.395406,1864
SHAPE01762,46.310738,11.395268,1865
SHAPE01762,46.31078,11.395164,1866
SHAPE01762,46.310814,11.395078,1867
SHAPE01762,46.310867,11.394999,1868
SHAPE01762,46.310932,11.394911,1869
SHAPE01762,46.311005,11.394812,1870
SHAPE01762,46.311214,11.394526,1871
SHAPE01762,46.311462,11.394196,1872
SHAPE01762,46.31149,11.394156,1873
SHAPE01762,46.31151,11.394132,1874
SHAPE01762,46.31157,11.394048,1875
SHAPE01762,46.312263,11.393104,1876
SHAPE01762,46.31231,11.393044,1877
SHAPE01762,46.312656,11.392557,1878
SHAPE01762,46.31299,11.392122,1879
SHAPE01762,46.313225,11.391801,1880
SHAPE01762,46.313408,11.39155,1881
SHAPE01762,46.313538,11.391398,1882
SHAPE01762,46.313644,11.391287,1883
SHAPE01762,46.313725,11.391206,1884
SHAPE01762,46.313828,11.391109,1885
SHAPE01762,46.313923,11.391025,1886
SHAPE01762,46.314022,11.390949,1887
SHAPE01762,46.314823,11.390354,1888
SHAPE01762,46.31535,11.389966,1889
SHAPE01762,46.315456,11.389899,1890
SHAPE01762,46.31556,11.389846,1891
SHAPE01762,46.315662,11.389819,1892
SHAPE01762,46.315742,11.389809,1893
SHAPE01762,46.315826,11.389798,1894
SHAPE01762,46.31592,11.389799,1895
SHAPE01762,46.31651,11.389875,1896
SHAPE01762,46.31699,11.389926,1897
SHAPE01762,46.317135,11.389941,1898
SHAPE01762,46.317196,11.389948,1899
SHAPE01762,46.317253,11.389955,1900
SHAPE01762,46.3175,11.389993,1901
SHAPE01762,46.31783,11.390031,1902
SHAPE01762,46.31792,11.390019,1903
SHAPE01762,46.318024,11.390001,1904
SHAPE01762,46.31809,11.389979,1905
SHAPE01762,46.31814,11.389963,1906
SHAPE01762,46.318188,11.389937,1907
SHAPE01762,46.318233,11.389908,1908
SHAPE01762,46.318295,11.389854,1909
SHAPE01762,46.318356,11.389793,1910
SHAPE01762,46.318443,11.38969,1911
SHAPE01762,46.318752,11.389274,1912
SHAPE01762,46.318977,11.388971,1913
SHAPE01762,46.319206,11.388657,1914
SHAPE01762,46.31952,11.388216,1915
SHAPE01762,46.319893,11.387708,1916
SHAPE01762,46.319954,11.387627,1917
SHAPE01762,46.320034,11.387527,1918
SHAPE01762,46.3201,11.387452,1919
SHAPE01762,46.320168,11.387378,1920
SHAPE01762,46.320213,11.387333,1921
SHAPE01762,46.320286,11.38728,1922
SHAPE01762,46.32035,11.387233,1923
SHAPE01762,46.320446,11.387179,1924
SHAPE01762,46.32058,11.387104,1925
SHAPE01762,46.32117,11.386779,1926
SHAPE01762,46.321335,11.386685,1927
SHAPE01762,46.32138,11.386658,1928
SHAPE01762,46.321434,11.386622,1929
SHAPE01762,46.3215,11.386574,1930
SHAPE01762,46.321552,11.386521,1931
SHAPE01762,46.32161,11.386467,1932
SHAPE01762,46.32167,11.3864,1933
SHAPE01762,46.32173,11.386312,1934
SHAPE01762,46.32179,11.386203,1935
SHAPE01762,46.32186,11.386047,1936
SHAPE01762,46.322094,11.385516,1937
SHAPE01762,46.322468,11.384684,1938
SHAPE01762,46.322586,11.38445,1939
SHAPE01762,46.322697,11.384243,1940
SHAPE01762,46.322823,11.384027,1941
SHAPE01762,46.323074,11.383669,1942
SHAPE01762,46.32359,11.382964,1943
SHAPE01762,46.324665,11.381407,1944
SHAPE01762,46.32522,11.380673,1945
SHAPE01762,46.325714,11.38001,1946
SHAPE01762,46.32588,11.379814,1947
SHAPE01762,46.325905,11.379791,1948
SHAPE01762,46.326195,11.379523,1949
SHAPE01762,46.32636,11.379375,1950
SHAPE01762,46.326756,11.379034,1951
SHAPE01762,46.327538,11.378344,1952
SHAPE01762,46.3277,11.378185,1953
SHAPE01762,46.327812,11.378077,1954
SHAPE01762,46.327923,11.377949,1955
SHAPE01762,46.32803,11.377801,1956
SHAPE01762,46.328575,11.376969,1957
SHAPE01762,46.32926,11.37593,1958
SHAPE01762,46.32966,11.375307,1959
SHAPE01762,46.329678,11.375281,1960
SHAPE01762,46.330032,11.374726,1961
SHAPE01762,46.33021,11.374484,1962
SHAPE01762,46.33032,11.374305,1963
SHAPE01762,46.330357,11.374258,1964
SHAPE01762,46.3304,11.374202,1965
SHAPE01762,46.33047,11.374118,1966
SHAPE01762,46.330544,11.374035,1967
SHAPE01762,46.33062,11.37394,1968
SHAPE01762,46.33072,11.373823,1969
SHAPE01762,46.330807,11.373676,1970
SHAPE01762,46.330944,11.373396,1971
SHAPE01762,46.331047,11.37314,1972
SHAPE01762,46.3311,11.372966,1973
SHAPE01762,46.33132,11.372041,1974
SHAPE01762,46.331394,11.371875,1975
SHAPE01762,46.331432,11.371799,1976
SHAPE01762,46.331486,11.371721,1977
SHAPE01762,46.331635,11.371547,1978
SHAPE01762,46.33169,11.371476,1979
SHAPE01762,46.3318,11.37134,1980
SHAPE01762,46.33188,11.371212,1981
SHAPE01762,46.33193,11.371104,1982
SHAPE01762,46.331985,11.370968,1983
SHAPE01762,46.332016,11.370846,1984
SHAPE01762,46.332035,11.370701,1985
SHAPE01762,46.33204,11.370558,1986
SHAPE01762,46.332035,11.370199,1987
SHAPE01762,46.33204,11.369871,1988
SHAPE01762,46.332047,11.369615,1989
SHAPE01762,46.332077,11.36941,1990
SHAPE01762,46.33213,11.369166,1991
SHAPE01762,46.332237,11.368827,1992
SHAPE01762,46.332382,11.368444,1993
SHAPE01762,46.33285,11.367376,1994
SHAPE01762,46.3331,11.366853,1995
SHAPE01762,46.33318,11.366713,1996
SHAPE01762,46.333267,11.366604,1997
SHAPE01762,46.333466,11.366387,1998
SHAPE01762,46.3338,11.366044,1999
SHAPE01762,46.33408,11.365618,2000
SHAPE01762,46.33437,11.365113,2001
SHAPE01762,46.33447,11.364937,2002
SHAPE01762,46.334515,11.36482,2003
SHAPE01762,46.33456,11.364675,2004
SHAPE01762,46.3346,11.364464,2005
SHAPE01762,46.334614,11.364337,2006
SHAPE01762,46.334618,11.364195,2007
SHAPE01762,46.334614,11.363986,2008
SHAPE01762,46.33458,11.363791,2009
SHAPE01762,46.334526,11.363555,2010
SHAPE01762,46.33449,11.363394,2011
SHAPE01762,46.33447,11.363299,2012
SHAPE01762,46.334465,11.363197,2013
SHAPE01762,46.334488,11.363014,2014
SHAPE01762,46.334522,11.36287,2015
SHAPE01762,46.334568,11.362758,2016
SHAPE01762,46.334633,11.362645,2017
SHAPE01762,46.334713,11.362538,2018
SHAPE01762,46.33479,11.362455,2019
SHAPE01762,46.33514,11.362169,2020
SHAPE01762,46.33536,11.361954,2021
SHAPE01762,46.33548,11.361838,2022
SHAPE01762,46.336197,11.361123,2023
SHAPE01762,46.336678,11.360641,2024
SHAPE01762,46.337124,11.360198,2025
SHAPE01762,46.338383,11.358941,2026
SHAPE01762,46.33849,11.358856,2027
SHAPE01762,46.33861,11.358797,2028
SHAPE01762,46.338715,11.35876,2029
SHAPE01762,46.33883,11.35875,2030
SHAPE01762,46.338966,11.358763,2031
SHAPE01762,46.339245,11.358845,2032
SHAPE01762,46.33939,11.358853,2033
SHAPE01762,46.339508,11.35884,2034
SHAPE01762,46.33958,11.358823,2035
SHAPE01762,46.339664,11.358782,2036
SHAPE01762,46.3399,11.35861,2037
SHAPE01762,46.340046,11.358485,2038
SHAPE01762,46.34011,11.358404,2039
SHAPE01762,46.340374,11.357939,2040
SHAPE01762,46.340492,11.35773,2041
SHAPE01762,46.34059,11.357624,2042
SHAPE01762,46.34069,11.357553,2043
SHAPE01762,46.340797,11.35751,2044
SHAPE01762,46.34098,11.357494,2045
SHAPE01762,46.34111,11.357504,2046
SHAPE01762,46.34134,11.357563,2047
SHAPE01762,46.341454,11.357569,2048
SHAPE01762,46.341576,11.357531,2049
SHAPE01762,46.34171,11.357431,2050
SHAPE01762,46.341805,11.357323,2051
SHAPE01762,46.342052,11.356915,2052
SHAPE01762,46.342506,11.356148,2053
SHAPE01762,46.342808,11.355768,2054
SHAPE01762,46.34308,11.355414,2055
SHAPE01762,46.34332,11.355086,2056
SHAPE01762,46.343502,11.354648,2057
SHAPE01762,46.343548,11.354425,2058
SHAPE01762,46.343544,11.354304,2059
SHAPE01762,46.34351,11.354149,2060
SHAPE01762,46.34337,11.353784,2061
SHAPE01762,46.343296,11.353608,2062
SHAPE01762,46.343174,11.353234,2063
SHAPE01762,46.34312,11.353026,2064
SHAPE01762,46.343075,11.352774,2065
SHAPE01762,46.343025,11.352548,2066
SHAPE01762,46.342926,11.352181,2067
SHAPE01762,46.34283,11.351883,2068
SHAPE01762,46.342724,11.351631,2069
SHAPE01762,46.34264,11.351471,2070
SHAPE01762,46.34205,11.350387,2071
SHAPE01762,46.341892,11.35008,2072
SHAPE01762,46.341846,11.349965,2073
SHAPE01762,46.341797,11.349769,2074
SHAPE01762,46.34178,11.349604,2075
SHAPE01762,46.341797,11.349353,2076
SHAPE01762,46.34199,11.348578,2077
SHAPE01762,46.34207,11.348092,2078
SHAPE01762,46.342087,11.34769,2079
SHAPE01762,46.34211,11.347523,2080
SHAPE01762,46.34217,11.347338,2081
SHAPE01762,46.34227,11.347183,2082
SHAPE01762,46.342358,11.347046,2083
SHAPE01762,46.342438,11.34696,2084
SHAPE01762,46.34254,11.34681,2085
SHAPE01762,46.34258,11.346707,2086
SHAPE01762,46.342598,11.346575,2087
SHAPE01762,46.342575,11.346448,2088
SHAPE01762,46.342545,11.346358,2089
SHAPE01762,46.342495,11.34629,2090
SHAPE01762,46.342426,11.346238,2091
SHAPE01762,46.34233,11.346221,2092
SHAPE01762,46.34208,11.34615,2093
SHAPE01762,46.34126,11.345938,2094
SHAPE01762,46.34104,11.34589,2095
SHAPE01762,46.340946,11.345851,2096
SHAPE01762,46.340866,11.34579,2097
SHAPE01762,46.340797,11.345702,2098
SHAPE01762,46.34074,11.345574,2099
SHAPE01762,46.34065,11.345333,2100
SHAPE01762,46.340538,11.344969,2101
SHAPE01762,46.340496,11.344728,2102
SHAPE01762,46.34047,11.344465,2103
SHAPE01762,46.340515,11.344272,2104
SHAPE01762,46.340584,11.344093,2105
SHAPE01762,46.340977,11.343598,2106
SHAPE01762,46.341297,11.343143,2107
SHAPE01762,46.34139,11.343033,2108
SHAPE01762,46.341503,11.342946,2109
SHAPE01762,46.34161,11.342897,2110
SHAPE01762,46.341698,11.342899,2111
SHAPE01762,46.3418,11.342923,2112
SHAPE01762,46.34199,11.342945,2113
SHAPE01762,46.342133,11.342913,2114
SHAPE01762,46.342335,11.342781,2115
SHAPE01762,46.342503,11.342622,2116
SHAPE01762,46.342655,11.342421,2117
SHAPE01762,46.342884,11.342002,2118
SHAPE01762,46.343185,11.341486,2119
SHAPE01762,46.343327,11.341226,2120
SHAPE01762,46.343388,11.341081,2121
SHAPE01762,46.34343,11.340833,2122
SHAPE01762,46.34343,11.340683,2123
SHAPE01762,46.343407,11.340296,2124
SHAPE01762,46.3432,11.337689,2125
SHAPE01762,46.343185,11.337512,2126
SHAPE01762,46.34317,11.33733,2127
SHAPE01762,46.34314,11.336967,2128
SHAPE01762,46.34311,11.336619,2129
SHAPE01762,46.343082,11.336435,2130
SHAPE01762,46.343037,11.336289,2131
SHAPE01762,46.342976,11.336158,2132
SHAPE01762,46.342834,11.335949,2133
SHAPE01762,46.34244,11.335724,2134
SHAPE01762,46.342396,11.335682,2135
SHAPE01762,46.34227,11.335567,2136
SHAPE01762,46.342186,11.33534,2137
SHAPE01762,46.34217,11.335197,2138
SHAPE01762,46.34219,11.335007,2139
SHAPE01762,46.342236,11.334877,2140
SHAPE01762,46.342297,11.334767,2141
SHAPE01762,46.34252,11.334518,2142
SHAPE01762,46.343136,11.33392,2143
SHAPE01762,46.3433,11.333679,2144
SHAPE01762,46.343365,11.333476,2145
SHAPE01762,46.3434,11.33319,2146
SHAPE01762,46.343388,11.332915,2147
SHAPE01762,46.34329,11.332452,2148
SHAPE01762,46.343113,11.331277,2149
SHAPE01762,46.342926,11.330711,2150
SHAPE01762,46.342697,11.330243,2151
SHAPE01762,46.34262,11.32995,2152
SHAPE01762,46.3426,11.329641,2153
SHAPE01762,46.34261,11.329176,2154
SHAPE01762,46.342617,11.328948,2155
SHAPE01762,46.342667,11.32756,2156
SHAPE01762,46.342667,11.32729,2157
SHAPE01762,46.342655,11.327082,2158
SHAPE01762,46.342632,11.326901,2159
SHAPE01762,46.342606,11.326787,2160
SHAPE01762,46.342556,11.326595,2161
SHAPE01762,46.341953,11.325008,2162
SHAPE01762,46.341766,11.324533,2163
SHAPE01762,46.34166,11.324105,2164
SHAPE01762,46.341488,11.322412,2165
SHAPE01762,46.341312,11.32166,2166
SHAPE01762,46.34046,11.319627,2167
SHAPE01762,46.340343,11.319301,2168
SHAPE01762,46.340263,11.319004,2169
SHAPE01762,46.340187,11.318648,2170
SHAPE01762,46.34012,11.318031,2171
SHAPE01762,46.34001,11.317168,2172
SHAPE01762,46.339813,11.315514,2173
SHAPE01762,46.339603,11.313689,2174
SHAPE01762,46.339542,11.313221,2175
SHAPE01762,46.339508,11.312983,2176
SHAPE01762,46.33949,11.312799,2177
SHAPE01762,46.33946,11.312534,2178
SHAPE01762,46.33945,11.312434,2179
SHAPE01762,46.339436,11.312246,2180
SHAPE01762,46.339436,11.312081,2181
SHAPE01762,46.33945,11.311906,2182
SHAPE01762,46.339474,11.311726,2183
SHAPE01762,46.339508,11.311563,2184
SHAPE01762,46.33957,11.311384,2185
SHAPE01762,46.340466,11.309176,2186
SHAPE01762,46.340508,11.309022,2187
SHAPE01762,46.340538,11.308867,2188
SHAPE01762,46.340553,11.308715,2189
SHAPE01762,46.340557,11.308541,2190
SHAPE01762,46.340534,11.308374,2191
SHAPE01762,46.34049,11.308221,2192
SHAPE01762,46.34042,11.308062,2193
SHAPE01762,46.34034,11.307918,2194
SHAPE01762,46.34023,11.307787,2195
SHAPE01762,46.34012,11.307684,2196
SHAPE01762,46.338837,11.306745,2197
SHAPE01762,46.33864,11.30665,2198
SHAPE01762,46.338535,11.306657,2199
SHAPE01762,46.338356,11.30677,2200
SHAPE01762,46.338074,11.307228,2201
SHAPE01762,46.337883,11.307517,2202
SHAPE01762,46.337677,11.30769,2203
SHAPE01762,46.33751,11.307705,2204
SHAPE01762,46.337383,11.307661,2205
SHAPE01762,46.33693,11.307506,2206
SHAPE01762,46.336636,11.3074,2207
SHAPE01762,46.33648,11.307354,2208
SHAPE01762,46.336437,11.307341,2209
SHAPE01762,46.336395,11.30733,2210
SHAPE01762,46.336346,11.307323,2211
SHAPE01762,46.33627,11.307318,2212
SHAPE01762,46.33621,11.307318,2213
SHAPE01762,46.33601,11.307365,2214
SHAPE01762,46.335846,11.307474,2215
SHAPE01762,46.335716,11.3076,2216
SHAPE01762,46.335567,11.307766,2217
SHAPE01762,46.335506,11.307816,2218
SHAPE01762,46.335407,11.307899,2219
SHAPE01762,46.33525,11.30796,2220
SHAPE01762,46.33515,11.307976,2221
SHAPE01762,46.335064,11.307968,2222
SHAPE01762,46.334633,11.30783,2223
SHAPE01762,46.334217,11.307689,2224
SHAPE01762,46.33408,11.30764,2225
SHAPE01762,46.333965,11.30752,2226
SHAPE01762,46.33385,11.307474,2227
SHAPE01762,46.333744,11.307335,2228
SHAPE01762,46.33345,11.307142,2229
SHAPE01762,46.33315,11.306929,2230
SHAPE01762,46.33281,11.306713,2231
SHAPE01762,46.33266,11.306605,2232
SHAPE01762,46.332577,11.306395,2233
SHAPE01762,46.332542,11.30625,2234
SHAPE01762,46.332527,11.306172,2235
SHAPE01762,46.33252,11.30602,2236
SHAPE01762,46.332542,11.305908,2237
SHAPE01762,46.33259,11.305791,2238
SHAPE01762,46.332733,11.305514,2239
SHAPE01762,46.332767,11.305428,2240
SHAPE01762,46.33279,11.30533,2241
SHAPE01762,46.332794,11.305276,2242
SHAPE01762,46.332794,11.305219,2243
SHAPE01762,46.332783,11.305149,2244
SHAPE01762,46.33276,11.305077,2245
SHAPE01762,46.33273,11.30503,2246
SHAPE01762,46.332634,11.304984,2247
SHAPE01762,46.33256,11.304985,2248
SHAPE01762,46.332493,11.305001,2249
SHAPE01762,46.33232,11.305095,2250
SHAPE01762,46.33224,11.305163,2251
SHAPE01762,46.332123,11.305283,2252
SHAPE01762,46.331947,11.305687,2253
SHAPE01762,46.3318,11.305798,2254
SHAPE01762,46.33174,11.305836,2255
SHAPE01762,46.331703,11.305846,2256
SHAPE01762,46.33164,11.305829,2257
SHAPE01762,46.331593,11.305769,2258
SHAPE01762,46.331528,11.305627,2259
SHAPE01762,46.331505,11.305475,2260
SHAPE01762,46.331486,11.305264,2261
SHAPE01762,46.33134,11.304915,2262
SHAPE01762,46.33124,11.304783,2263
SHAPE01762,46.33117,11.304431,2264
SHAPE01762,46.331116,11.304269,2265
SHAPE01762,46.331085,11.304187,2266
SHAPE01762,46.33098,11.304093,2267
SHAPE01762,46.330986,11.303971,2268
SHAPE01762,46.330982,11.30384,2269
SHAPE01762,46.330925,11.303535,2270
SHAPE01762,46.33091,11.303439,2271
SHAPE01762,46.330917,11.303308,2272
SHAPE01762,46.330986,11.303206,2273
SHAPE01762,46.3311,11.30314,2274
SHAPE01762,46.331223,11.303109,2275
SHAPE01762,46.33135,11.303079,2276
SHAPE01762,46.33144,11.303054,2277
SHAPE01762,46.33149,11.303041,2278
SHAPE01762,46.331688,11.302991,2279
SHAPE01762,46.331722,11.302982,2280
SHAPE01762,46.331764,11.302957,2281
SHAPE01762,46.3318,11.302914,2282
SHAPE01762,46.331844,11.302846,2283
SHAPE01762,46.331856,11.302793,2284
SHAPE01762,46.33186,11.302734,2285
SHAPE01762,46.33184,11.302667,2286
SHAPE01762,46.331696,11.302321,2287
SHAPE01762,46.331593,11.301932,2288
SHAPE01762,46.331627,11.30104,2289
SHAPE01762,46.33164,11.300691,2290
SHAPE01762,46.331646,11.300455,2291
SHAPE01762,46.331654,11.300374,2292
SHAPE01762,46.33166,11.300318,2293
SHAPE01762,46.331776,11.299756,2294
SHAPE01762,46.331818,11.299522,2295
SHAPE01762,46.331837,11.299384,2296
SHAPE01762,46.33188,11.299054,2297
SHAPE01762,46.33192,11.2989,2298
SHAPE01762,46.331974,11.298745,2299
SHAPE01762,46.332085,11.298537,2300
SHAPE01762,46.332207,11.298344,2301
SHAPE01762,46.332226,11.298317,2302
SHAPE01762,46.332363,11.298165,2303
SHAPE01762,46.332397,11.298107,2304
SHAPE01762,46.332348,11.298056,2305
SHAPE01762,46.33223,11.297898,2306
SHAPE01762,46.33222,11.297881,2307
SHAPE01762,46.332207,11.297869,2308
SHAPE01762,46.332165,11.297811,2309
SHAPE01762,46.332092,11.297717,2310
SHAPE01762,46.332035,11.297609,2311
SHAPE01762,46.33198,11.297493,2312
SHAPE01762,46.331795,11.296985,2313
SHAPE01762,46.3316,11.296457,2314
SHAPE01762,46.3315,11.296264,2315
SHAPE01762,46.331417,11.29616,2316
SHAPE01762,46.33132,11.296083,2317
SHAPE01762,46.331234,11.296041,2318
SHAPE01762,46.331142,11.29603,2319
SHAPE01762,46.331062,11.296042,2320
SHAPE01762,46.33078,11.296204,2321
SHAPE01762,46.330647,11.296273,2322
SHAPE01762,46.330513,11.296297,2323
SHAPE01762,46.33037,11.296275,2324
SHAPE01762,46.33025,11.296224,2325
SHAPE01762,46.329456,11.295643,2326
SHAPE01762,46.32931,11.295532,2327
SHAPE01762,46.32867,11.295051,2328
SHAPE01762,46.328568,11.294954,2329
SHAPE01762,46.328434,11.294746,2330
SHAPE01762,46.32836,11.294621,2331
SHAPE01762,46.328,11.293962,2332
SHAPE01762,46.32794,11.293855,2333
SHAPE01762,46.32786,11.293733,2334
SHAPE01762,46.32777,11.293621,2335
SHAPE01762,46.327663,11.293512,2336
SHAPE01762,46.32753,11.293374,2337
SHAPE01762,46.327274,11.293109,2338
SHAPE01762,46.32707,11.292857,2339
SHAPE01762,46.326603,11.29222,2340
SHAPE01762,46.326126,11.291455,2341
SHAPE01762,46.325848,11.290893,2342
SHAPE01762,46.325592,11.290506,2343
SHAPE01762,46.325386,11.290346,2344
SHAPE01762,46.325207,11.290235,2345
SHAPE01762,46.325104,11.290146,2346
SHAPE01762,46.324997,11.290027,2347
SHAPE01762,46.324883,11.289888,2348
SHAPE01762,46.32482,11.289806,2349
SHAPE01762,46.32471,11.289674,2350
SHAPE01762,46.324547,11.289494,2351
SHAPE01762,46.324436,11.289393,2352
SHAPE01762,46.324306,11.289287,2353
SHAPE01762,46.3242,11.289227,2354
SHAPE01762,46.323917,11.289093,2355
SHAPE01762,46.32291,11.288333,2356
SHAPE01762,46.322407,11.288093,2357
SHAPE01762,46.322292,11.288008,2358
SHAPE01762,46.322147,11.287876,2359
SHAPE01762,46.322,11.287716,2360
SHAPE01762,46.32187,11.28752,2361
SHAPE01762,46.32173,11.287366,2362
SHAPE01762,46.321423,11.287113,2363
SHAPE01762,46.32126,11.286963,2364
SHAPE01762,46.320724,11.286203,2365
SHAPE01762,46.320267,11.285686,2366
SHAPE01762,46.319332,11.284142,2367
SHAPE01762,46.319218,11.283999,2368
SHAPE01762,46.319088,11.283883,2369
SHAPE01762,46.318558,11.283617,2370
SHAPE01762,46.318447,11.283568,2371
SHAPE01762,46.318222,11.28343,2372
SHAPE01762,46.31814,11.283355,2373
SHAPE01762,46.31806,11.283273,2374
SHAPE01762,46.317966,11.283163,2375
SHAPE01762,46.31779,11.282941,2376
SHAPE01762,46.31764,11.282733,2377
SHAPE01762,46.3176,11.282619,2378
SHAPE01762,46.31757,11.282487,2379
SHAPE01762,46.317562,11.282312,2380
SHAPE01762,46.317566,11.282222,2381
SHAPE01762,46.317596,11.282111,2382
SHAPE01762,46.31764,11.282009,2383
SHAPE01762,46.317726,11.281858,2384
SHAPE01762,46.317944,11.281587,2385
SHAPE01762,46.318775,11.280701,2386
SHAPE01762,46.319695,11.280071,2387
SHAPE01762,46.31995,11.279869,2388
SHAPE01762,46.32003,11.279805,2389
SHAPE01762,46.32016,11.279704,2390
SHAPE01762,46.32023,11.279652,2391
SHAPE01762,46.320286,11.279604,2392
SHAPE01762,46.321815,11.278401,2393
SHAPE01762,46.32192,11.278289,2394
SHAPE01762,46.32197,11.278212,2395
SHAPE01762,46.322086,11.278014,2396
SHAPE01762,46.32238,11.277438,2397
SHAPE01762,46.32244,11.277314,2398
SHAPE01762,46.322502,11.27718,2399
SHAPE01762,46.322823,11.277528,2400
SHAPE01762,46.32289,11.277607,2401
SHAPE01762,46.32298,11.277724,2402
SHAPE01762,46.323025,11.277809,2403
SHAPE01762,46.323074,11.27791,2404
SHAPE01762,46.32313,11.278034,2405
SHAPE01762,46.32319,11.278172,2406
SHAPE01762,46.323223,11.278278,2407
SHAPE01762,46.32331,11.278587,2408
SHAPE01762,46.323383,11.278872,2409
SHAPE01762,46.32341,11.279119,2410
SHAPE01762,46.323402,11.279375,2411
SHAPE01762,46.32336,11.279786,2412
SHAPE01762,46.323364,11.27994,2413
SHAPE01762,46.32342,11.280199,2414
SHAPE01762,46.323513,11.280414,2415
SHAPE01762,46.323555,11.280493,2416
SHAPE01762,46.323605,11.280569,2417
SHAPE01762,46.323864,11.280822,2418
SHAPE01762,46.323936,11.280892,2419
SHAPE01762,46.32397,11.280922,2420
SHAPE01762,46.32423,11.281123,2421
SHAPE01762,46.324265,11.28115,2422
SHAPE01762,46.324406,11.281222,2423
SHAPE01762,46.324463,11.281227,2424
SHAPE01762,46.324657,11.281228,2425
SHAPE01762,46.326077,11.281072,2426
SHAPE01762,46.32665,11.281026,2427
SHAPE01762,46.327065,11.28108,2428
SHAPE01762,46.327267,11.28116,2429
SHAPE01762,46.327454,11.281227,2430
SHAPE01762,46.32755,11.281274,2431
SHAPE01762,46.327644,11.281286,2432
SHAPE01762,46.32772,11.281289,2433
SHAPE01762,46.32784,11.281237,2434
SHAPE01762,46.32793,11.281167,2435
SHAPE01762,46.328037,11.281051,2436
SHAPE01762,46.32823,11.280815,2437
SHAPE01762,46.32848,11.280502,2438
SHAPE01762,46.328533,11.280465,2439
SHAPE01762,46.32864,11.280347,2440
SHAPE01762,46.328712,11.280283,2441
SHAPE01762,46.328793,11.280251,2442
SHAPE01762,46.328896,11.280217,2443
SHAPE01762,46.328983,11.280219,2444
SHAPE01762,46.329086,11.280228,2445
SHAPE01762,46.329155,11.280221,2446
SHAPE01762,46.32922,11.280191,2447
SHAPE01762,46.329357,11.280213,2448
SHAPE01762,46.329468,11.280216,2449
SHAPE01762,46.32958,11.280204,2450
SHAPE01762,46.329628,11.280216,2451
SHAPE01762,46.32973,11.280185,2452
SHAPE01762,46.32977,11.28018,2453
SHAPE01762,46.329826,11.280148,2454
SHAPE01762,46.32987,11.28018,2455
SHAPE01762,46.329914,11.280194,2456
SHAPE01762,46.329964,11.28019,2457
SHAPE01762,46.33001,11.280167,2458
SHAPE01762,46.330048,11.280127,2459
SHAPE01762,46.33008,11.280069,2460
SHAPE01762,46.330097,11.280002,2461
SHAPE01762,46.3301,11.279928,2462
SHAPE01762,46.33009,11.279854,2463
SHAPE01762,46.330063,11.279787,2464
SHAPE01762,46.330025,11.279735,2465
SHAPE01762,46.32998,11.279701,2466
SHAPE01762,46.329926,11.279691,2467
SHAPE01762,46.329906,11.279648,2468
SHAPE01762,46.32983,11.279607,2469
SHAPE01762,46.329693,11.279514,2470
SHAPE01762,46.329376,11.279273,2471
SHAPE01762,46.328384,11.278454,2472
SHAPE01762,46.328358,11.278404,2473
SHAPE01762,46.32832,11.278334,2474
SHAPE01762,46.32829,11.278207,2475
SHAPE01762,46.328293,11.278085,2476
SHAPE01762,46.328297,11.277902,2477
SHAPE01762,46.328335,11.277855,2478
SHAPE01762,46.32944,11.276304,2479
SHAPE01762,46.329506,11.276222,2480
SHAPE01762,46.3296,11.27617,2481
SHAPE01762,46.32969,11.27613,2482
SHAPE01762,46.32973,11.276165,2483
SHAPE01762,46.32979,11.276173,2484
SHAPE01762,46.329903,11.276236,2485
SHAPE01762,46.330055,11.276349,2486
SHAPE01762,46.33018,11.276475,2487
SHAPE01762,46.330315,11.276566,2488
SHAPE01762,46.33045,11.276663,2489
SHAPE01762,46.330746,11.276893,2490
SHAPE01762,46.33094,11.27704,2491
SHAPE01762,46.331135,11.277179,2492
SHAPE01762,46.33133,11.277339,2493
SHAPE01762,46.33147,11.277472,2494
SHAPE01762,46.33164,11.277735,2495
SHAPE01762,46.33177,11.277897,2496
SHAPE01762,46.33188,11.27799,2497
SHAPE01762,46.33214,11.278188,2498
SHAPE01762,46.33242,11.278385,2499
SHAPE01762,46.332516,11.278435,2500
SHAPE01762,46.33264,11.27849,2501
SHAPE01762,46.332935,11.278603,2502
SHAPE01762,46.33301,11.278605,2503
SHAPE01762,46.33313,11.278686,2504
SHAPE01762,46.333447,11.27893,2505
SHAPE01762,46.333546,11.279,2506
SHAPE01762,46.333668,11.279065,2507
SHAPE01762,46.333782,11.279103,2508
SHAPE01762,46.333893,11.279124,2509
SHAPE01762,46.33409,11.279153,2510
SHAPE01762,46.33422,11.279147,2511
SHAPE01762,46.33438,11.279105,2512
SHAPE01762,46.33452,11.27903,2513
SHAPE01762,46.33464,11.278931,2514
SHAPE01762,46.334724,11.278839,2515
SHAPE01762,46.334812,11.278729,2516
SHAPE01762,46.334923,11.278558,2517
SHAPE01762,46.335045,11.278265,2518
SHAPE01762,46.335114,11.278043,2519
SHAPE01762,46.335175,11.277793,2520
SHAPE01762,46.335247,11.277387,2521
SHAPE01762,46.33538,11.276581,2522
SHAPE01762,46.33549,11.275903,2523
SHAPE01762,46.33551,11.27568,2524
SHAPE01762,46.33551,11.275481,2525
SHAPE01762,46.335484,11.275261,2526
SHAPE01762,46.335438,11.275063,2527
SHAPE01762,46.33538,11.274888,2528
SHAPE01762,46.335323,11.274765,2529
SHAPE01762,46.33525,11.274657,2530
SHAPE01762,46.33518,11.274577,2531
SHAPE01762,46.33508,11.274475,2532
SHAPE01762,46.335,11.274416,2533
SHAPE01762,46.334896,11.27436,2534
SHAPE01762,46.3348,11.274325,2535
SHAPE01762,46.334694,11.274312,2536
SHAPE01762,46.33458,11.274312,2537
SHAPE01762,46.334484,11.274336,2538
SHAPE01762,46.334385,11.274386,2539
SHAPE01762,46.334232,11.274497,2540
SHAPE01762,46.334064,11.274634,2541
SHAPE01762,46.33384,11.274845,2542
SHAPE01762,46.33354,11.27509,2543
SHAPE01762,46.333336,11.275266,2544
SHAPE01762,46.333183,11.275387,2545
SHAPE01762,46.333027,11.275492,2546
SHAPE01762,46.33289,11.275567,2547
SHAPE01762,46.332764,11.275622,2548
SHAPE01762,46.33262,11.275672,2549
SHAPE01762,46.332462,11.275695,2550
SHAPE01762,46.332317,11.275695,2551
SHAPE01762,46.332188,11.275688,2552
SHAPE01762,46.33206,11.275667,2553
SHAPE01762,46.331966,11.275642,2554
SHAPE01762,46.33184,11.275607,2555
SHAPE01762,46.3317,11.275532,2556
SHAPE01762,46.331524,11.275444,2557
SHAPE01762,46.331184,11.275253,2558
SHAPE01762,46.330914,11.275084,2559
SHAPE01762,46.330715,11.274978,2560
SHAPE01762,46.33038,11.274815,2561
SHAPE01762,46.329582,11.274216,2562
SHAPE01762,46.328728,11.27357,2563
SHAPE01762,46.327976,11.273007,2564
SHAPE01762,46.327187,11.272401,2565
SHAPE01762,46.326035,11.271528,2566
SHAPE01762,46.32486,11.270644,2567
SHAPE01762,46.32427,11.270193,2568
SHAPE01762,46.323814,11.269845,2569
SHAPE01762,46.32331,11.269442,2570
SHAPE01762,46.32281,11.269005,2571
SHAPE01762,46.322308,11.268529,2572
SHAPE01762,46.32195,11.268159,2573
SHAPE01762,46.32153,11.267717,2574
SHAPE01762,46.321045,11.267174,2575
SHAPE01762,46.32061,11.266653,2576
SHAPE01762,46.32007,11.265942,2577
SHAPE01762,46.319717,11.265471,2578
SHAPE01762,46.31863,11.263989,2579
SHAPE01762,46.31765,11.262664,2580
SHAPE01762,46.315994,11.260411,2581
SHAPE01762,46.315346,11.259565,2582
SHAPE01762,46.314873,11.258979,2583
SHAPE01762,46.314236,11.25824,2584
SHAPE01762,46.31378,11.257756,2585
SHAPE01762,46.313282,11.257245,2586
SHAPE01762,46.31278,11.256765,2587
SHAPE01762,46.312363,11.256374,2588
SHAPE01762,46.312042,11.256095,2589
SHAPE01762,46.311733,11.25584,2590
SHAPE01762,46.31097,11.255211,2591
SHAPE01762,46.309685,11.25414,2592
SHAPE01762,46.30826,11.252959,2593
SHAPE01762,46.30631,11.251349,2594
SHAPE01762,46.30369,11.249185,2595
SHAPE01762,46.299736,11.245914,2596
SHAPE01762,46.297913,11.244399,2597
SHAPE01762,46.29697,11.243625,2598
SHAPE01762,46.295864,11.242714,2599
SHAPE01762,46.294964,11.241972,2600
SHAPE01762,46.293346,11.240641,2601
SHAPE01762,46.29285,11.240229,2602
SHAPE01762,46.292255,11.239769,2603
SHAPE01762,46.291775,11.23942,2604
SHAPE01762,46.291183,11.239016,2605
SHAPE01762,46.29068,11.238697,2606
SHAPE01762,46.290047,11.238313,2607
SHAPE01762,46.289455,11.237979,2608
SHAPE01762,46.289127,11.237803,2609
SHAPE01762,46.288612,11.237538,2610
SHAPE01762,46.28806,11.237277,2611
SHAPE01762,46.287464,11.237014,2612
SHAPE01762,46.287056,11.236838,2613
SHAPE01762,46.286407,11.236607,2614
SHAPE01762,46.285843,11.236407,2615
SHAPE01762,46.28539,11.236279,2616
SHAPE01762,46.28505,11.236177,2617
SHAPE01762,46.284603,11.236052,2618
SHAPE01762,46.284275,11.235973,2619
SHAPE01762,46.283154,11.235724,2620
SHAPE01762,46.280533,11.235131,2621
SHAPE01762,46.278637,11.234707,2622
SHAPE01762,46.273884,11.233648,2623
SHAPE01762,46.27293,11.233407,2624
SHAPE01762,46.272564,11.233296,2625
SHAPE01762,46.272106,11.233137,2626
SHAPE01762,46.27153,11.232899,2627
SHAPE01762,46.2711,11.232685,2628
SHAPE01762,46.270603,11.232415,2629
SHAPE01762,46.26989,11.231985,2630
SHAPE01762,46.26892,11.231395,2631
SHAPE01762,46.268295,11.231005,2632
SHAPE01762,46.267307,11.230389,2633
SHAPE01762,46.26596,11.229548,2634
SHAPE01762,46.265156,11.229052,2635
SHAPE01762,46.264698,11.22874,2636
SHAPE01762,46.26442,11.228539,2637
SHAPE01762,46.26411,11.228309,2638
SHAPE01762,46.2639,11.228141,2639
SHAPE01762,46.263615,11.227903,2640
SHAPE01762,46.263084,11.227419,2641
SHAPE01762,46.262547,11.226892,2642
SHAPE01762,46.261486,11.22583,2643
SHAPE01762,46.259834,11.224181,2644
SHAPE01762,46.25855,11.222904,2645
SHAPE01762,46.25693,11.221279,2646
SHAPE01762,46.256462,11.220801,2647
SHAPE01762,46.25613,11.220453,2648
SHAPE01762,46.25585,11.220121,2649
SHAPE01762,46.25555,11.219754,2650
SHAPE01762,46.255215,11.219328,2651
SHAPE01762,46.254932,11.218928,2652
SHAPE01762,46.254635,11.218517,2653
SHAPE01762,46.25429,11.218019,2654
SHAPE01762,46.253742,11.217225,2655
SHAPE01762,46.253056,11.216236,2656
SHAPE01762,46.25275,11.215797,2657
SHAPE01762,46.25233,11.215209,2658
SHAPE01762,46.252098,11.214895,2659
SHAPE01762,46.251865,11.214601,2660
SHAPE01762,46.251583,11.214255,2661
SHAPE01762,46.251217,11.213842,2662
SHAPE01762,46.250828,11.213415,2663
SHAPE01762,46.249783,11.212314,2664
SHAPE01762,46.248844,11.211296,2665
SHAPE01762,46.24837,11.210742,2666
SHAPE01762,46.24804,11.210322,2667
SHAPE01762,46.24776,11.209919,2668
SHAPE01762,46.247547,11.209586,2669
SHAPE01762,46.247356,11.209273,2670
SHAPE01762,46.247166,11.20894,2671
SHAPE01762,46.246998,11.208621,2672
SHAPE01762,46.246807,11.208241,2673
SHAPE01762,46.24664,11.207887,2674
SHAPE01762,46.24637,11.207298,2675
SHAPE01762,46.24552,11.205275,2676
SHAPE01762,46.245045,11.204146,2677
SHAPE01762,46.244358,11.202508,2678
SHAPE01762,46.243664,11.20086,2679
SHAPE01762,46.243496,11.200457,2680
SHAPE01762,46.243324,11.200012,2681
SHAPE01762,46.24312,11.199453,2682
SHAPE01762,46.24296,11.198997,2683
SHAPE01762,46.242226,11.196777,2684
SHAPE01762,46.241676,11.195103,2685
SHAPE01762,46.24086,11.192618,2686
SHAPE01762,46.24018,11.190588,2687
SHAPE01762,46.239742,11.189254,2688
SHAPE01762,46.239403,11.188232,2689
SHAPE01762,46.239014,11.18707,2690
SHAPE01762,46.238457,11.185372,2691
SHAPE01762,46.237907,11.183739,2692
SHAPE01762,46.237335,11.182018,2693
SHAPE01762,46.23689,11.180707,2694
SHAPE01762,46.236446,11.179414,2695
SHAPE01762,46.23609,11.178341,2696
SHAPE01762,46.23529,11.175973,2697
SHAPE01762,46.234913,11.174855,2698
SHAPE01762,46.234783,11.174405,2699
SHAPE01762,46.23352,11.170776,2700
SHAPE01762,46.231804,11.166185,2701
SHAPE01762,46.230694,11.163258,2702
SHAPE01762,46.228447,11.157368,2703
SHAPE01762,46.22622,11.151436,2704
SHAPE01762,46.22588,11.150592,2705
SHAPE01762,46.225487,11.149775,2706
SHAPE01762,46.22506,11.14899,2707
SHAPE01762,46.22482,11.148627,2708
SHAPE01762,46.224335,11.147916,2709
SHAPE01762,46.223854,11.147351,2710
SHAPE01762,46.223545,11.147008,2711
SHAPE01762,46.222996,11.146486,2712
SHAPE01762,46.222412,11.146032,2713
SHAPE01762,46.221863,11.145642,2714
SHAPE01762,46.22131,11.145326,2715
SHAPE01762,46.219547,11.144438,2716
SHAPE01762,46.217712,11.143555,2717
SHAPE01762,46.212036,11.140836,2718
SHAPE01762,46.209946,11.139764,2719
SHAPE01762,46.20784,11.138753,2720
SHAPE01762,46.20549,11.137637,2721
SHAPE01762,46.204998,11.137372,2722
SHAPE01762,46.204517,11.137079,2723
SHAPE01762,46.20391,11.136647,2724
SHAPE01762,46.203335,11.136202,2725
SHAPE01762,46.202568,11.135521,2726
SHAPE01762,46.20209,11.135015,2727
SHAPE01762,46.20157,11.134416,2728
SHAPE01762,46.201027,11.133733,2729
SHAPE01762,46.19991,11.132142,2730
SHAPE01762,46.19817,11.129563,2731
SHAPE01762,46.197186,11.128139,2732
SHAPE01762,46.195786,11.126129,2733
SHAPE01762,46.195335,11.125543,2734
SHAPE01762,46.192814,11.122458,2735
SHAPE01762,46.192295,11.121834,2736
SHAPE01762,46.191154,11.120411,2737
SHAPE01762,46.19001,11.11903,2738
SHAPE01762,46.189293,11.118218,2739
SHAPE01762,46.18881,11.11771,2740
SHAPE01762,46.18832,11.11726,2741
SHAPE01762,46.187756,11.116813,2742
SHAPE01762,46.187252,11.116426,2743
SHAPE01762,46.186726,11.116084,2744
SHAPE01762,46.184586,11.114683,2745
SHAPE01762,46.183247,11.11383,2746
SHAPE01762,46.18087,11.112291,2747
SHAPE01762,46.17926,11.111275,2748
SHAPE01762,46.177917,11.110398,2749
SHAPE01762,46.176567,11.10949,2750
SHAPE01762,46.174904,11.108312,2751
SHAPE01762,46.172173,11.106444,2752
SHAPE01762,46.171097,11.105711,2753
SHAPE01762,46.170025,11.104989,2754
SHAPE01762,46.16982,11.104838,2755
SHAPE01762,46.169624,11.104691,2756
SHAPE01762,46.16933,11.104462,2757
SHAPE01762,46.169056,11.104234,2758
SHAPE01762,46.168762,11.10397,2759
SHAPE01762,46.168472,11.103695,2760
SHAPE01762,46.1679,11.103129,2761
SHAPE01762,46.166473,11.101639,2762
SHAPE01762,46.165047,11.100173,2763
SHAPE01762,46.163635,11.098702,2764
SHAPE01762,46.16222,11.097265,2765
SHAPE01762,46.161514,11.096548,2766
SHAPE01762,46.16074,11.095752,2767
SHAPE01762,46.159927,11.094898,2768
SHAPE01762,46.159256,11.09426,2769
SHAPE01762,46.15873,11.093848,2770
SHAPE01762,46.15822,11.0935,2771
SHAPE01762,46.157894,11.093306,2772
SHAPE01762,46.157375,11.093031,2773
SHAPE01762,46.156406,11.092623,2774
SHAPE01762,46.155144,11.092189,2775
SHAPE01762,46.15307,11.091498,2776
SHAPE01762,46.151974,11.091125,2777
SHAPE01762,46.15089,11.090736,2778
SHAPE01762,46.149647,11.090302,2779
SHAPE01762,46.14836,11.08983,2780
SHAPE01762,46.147007,11.089345,2781
SHAPE01762,46.14616,11.08903,2782
SHAPE01762,46.145294,11.088699,2783
SHAPE01762,46.14457,11.088353,2784
SHAPE01762,46.144054,11.088107,2785
SHAPE01762,46.14313,11.08764,2786
SHAPE01762,46.14178,11.086932,2787
SHAPE01762,46.140453,11.086267,2788
SHAPE01762,46.139637,11.085857,2789
SHAPE01762,46.13843,11.085246,2790
SHAPE01762,46.13721,11.08464,2791
SHAPE01762,46.135986,11.084034,2792
SHAPE01762,46.134777,11.083405,2793
SHAPE01762,46.13356,11.082812,2794
SHAPE01762,46.132946,11.082548,2795
SHAPE01762,46.13234,11.08234,2796
SHAPE01762,46.131813,11.082202,2797
SHAPE01762,46.131294,11.082108,2798
SHAPE01762,46.1308,11.082048,2799
SHAPE01762,46.130257,11.082024,2800
SHAPE01762,46.129787,11.08205,2801
SHAPE01762,46.129547,11.082064,2802
SHAPE01762,46.128784,11.082156,2803
SHAPE01762,46.12794,11.082352,2804
SHAPE01762,46.12716,11.082638,2805
SHAPE01762,46.12656,11.082896,2806
SHAPE01762,46.12542,11.083461,2807
SHAPE01762,46.12472,11.083805,2808
SHAPE01762,46.121605,11.085404,2809
SHAPE01762,46.121246,11.085571,2810
SHAPE01762,46.121006,11.085639,2811
SHAPE01762,46.120815,11.085715,2812
SHAPE01762,46.12037,11.085862,2813
SHAPE01762,46.120262,11.08586,2814
SHAPE01762,46.12018,11.085841,2815
SHAPE01762,46.120003,11.085759,2816
SHAPE01762,46.119884,11.085699,2817
SHAPE01762,46.119766,11.085668,2818
SHAPE01762,46.119633,11.085694,2819
SHAPE01762,46.11952,11.085794,2820
SHAPE01762,46.119442,11.085923,2821
SHAPE01762,46.11939,11.086074,2822
SHAPE01762,46.119358,11.086291,2823
SHAPE01762,46.119343,11.086619,2824
SHAPE01762,46.119324,11.087088,2825
SHAPE01762,46.11924,11.087381,2826
SHAPE01762,46.11914,11.087549,2827
SHAPE01762,46.118927,11.087709,2828
SHAPE01762,46.11873,11.087785,2829
SHAPE01762,46.118526,11.087769,2830
SHAPE01762,46.118374,11.087726,2831
SHAPE01762,46.118065,11.087676,2832
SHAPE01762,46.11735,11.087675,2833
SHAPE01762,46.11692,11.087664,2834
SHAPE01762,46.11656,11.087606,2835
SHAPE01762,46.11651,11.087607,2836
SHAPE01762,46.116398,11.08764,2837
SHAPE01762,46.116234,11.087708,2838
SHAPE01762,46.116096,11.087776,2839
SHAPE01762,46.115963,11.087833,2840
SHAPE01762,46.115826,11.087872,2841
SHAPE01762,46.115704,11.087881,2842
SHAPE01762,46.11557,11.087837,2843
SHAPE01762,46.115433,11.087854,2844
SHAPE01762,46.115307,11.087931,2845
SHAPE01762,46.115158,11.087944,2846
SHAPE01762,46.114975,11.087934,2847
SHAPE01762,46.114304,11.08777,2848
SHAPE01762,46.113785,11.087747,2849
SHAPE01762,46.113564,11.08776,2850
SHAPE01762,46.113285,11.087814,2851
SHAPE01762,46.113087,11.087893,2852
SHAPE01762,46.112507,11.088042,2853
SHAPE01762,46.110172,11.088733,2854
SHAPE01762,46.106983,11.089643,2855
SHAPE01762,46.10509,11.090182,2856
SHAPE01762,46.103962,11.090584,2857
SHAPE01762,46.102844,11.091118,2858
SHAPE01762,46.101974,11.091642,2859
SHAPE01762,46.10121,11.092176,2860
SHAPE01762,46.100433,11.092802,2861
SHAPE01762,46.097977,11.095097,2862
SHAPE01762,46.097458,11.095586,2863
SHAPE01762,46.09568,11.097263,2864
SHAPE01762,46.094223,11.098636,2865
SHAPE01762,46.093937,11.098911,2866
SHAPE01762,46.093716,11.09919,2867
SHAPE01762,46.0935,11.099578,2868
SHAPE01762,46.09341,11.099842,2869
SHAPE01762,46.093266,11.100314,2870
SHAPE01762,46.09314,11.100754,2871
SHAPE01762,46.093044,11.10107,2872
SHAPE01762,46.092793,11.101883,2873
SHAPE01762,46.0926,11.102532,2874
SHAPE01762,46.092472,11.102874,2875
SHAPE01762,46.092392,11.103025,2876
SHAPE01762,46.09227,11.103168,2877
SHAPE01762,46.09216,11.103243,2878
SHAPE01762,46.092037,11.103291,2879
SHAPE01762,46.09194,11.103311,2880
SHAPE01762,46.09182,11.103285,2881
SHAPE01762,46.09175,11.103245,2882
SHAPE01762,46.09167,11.10315,2883
SHAPE01762,46.09161,11.103055,2884
SHAPE01762,46.09157,11.102925,2885
SHAPE01762,46.09157,11.102791,2886
SHAPE01762,46.091587,11.102668,2887
SHAPE01762,46.091625,11.10254,2888
SHAPE01762,46.091694,11.102436,2889
SHAPE01762,46.09178,11.102357,2890
SHAPE01762,46.091873,11.10232,2891
SHAPE01762,46.09198,11.102305,2892
SHAPE01762,46.09216,11.102282,2893
SHAPE01762,46.092304,11.102312,2894
SHAPE01762,46.092457,11.102366,2895
SHAPE01762,46.09259,11.102432,2896
SHAPE01762,46.09275,11.102534,2897
SHAPE01762,46.092823,11.102582,2898
SHAPE01762,46.093006,11.102752,2899
SHAPE01762,46.093197,11.102973,2900
SHAPE01762,46.093323,11.103143,2901
SHAPE01762,46.093456,11.103359,2902
SHAPE01762,46.093624,11.103724,2903
SHAPE01762,46.093716,11.103972,2904
SHAPE01762,46.09396,11.104637,2905
SHAPE01762,46.094475,11.106032,2906
SHAPE01762,46.094982,11.107643,2907
SHAPE01762,46.095436,11.110094,2908
SHAPE01762,46.095524,11.11089,2909
SHAPE01762,46.095665,11.112092,2910
SHAPE01762,46.09564,11.112404,2911
SHAPE01762,46.09559,11.112575,2912
SHAPE01762,46.0955,11.112793,2913
SHAPE01762,46.09533,11.11299,2914
SHAPE01762,46.09518,11.113102,2915
SHAPE01762,46.094917,11.113306,2916
SHAPE01762,46.0947,11.113475,2917
SHAPE01762,46.094402,11.113715,2918
SHAPE01762,46.094387,11.113724,2919
SHAPE01762,46.09374,11.114085,2920
SHAPE01762,46.09306,11.114463,2921
SHAPE01762,46.09301,11.114488,2922
SHAPE01762,46.09295,11.114509,2923
SHAPE01762,46.092922,11.114492,2924
SHAPE01762,46.092896,11.114484,2925
SHAPE01762,46.092846,11.11447,2926
SHAPE01762,46.092773,11.114492,2927
SHAPE01762,46.09272,11.114517,2928
SHAPE01762,46.092674,11.114537,2929
SHAPE01762,46.092648,11.114549,2930
SHAPE01762,46.092587,11.114592,2931
SHAPE01762,46.092514,11.114664,2932
SHAPE01762,46.092464,11.114757,2933
SHAPE01762,46.092438,11.114828,2934
SHAPE01762,46.092365,11.114885,2935
SHAPE01762,46.09223,11.114962,2936
SHAPE01762,46.091927,11.115133,2937
SHAPE01762,46.091877,11.115163,2938
SHAPE01762,46.091816,11.115198,2939
SHAPE01762,46.09145,11.11541,2940
SHAPE01762,46.09145,11.11541,2941
SHAPE01762,46.091236,11.115533,2942
SHAPE01762,46.091057,11.115637,2943
SHAPE01762,46.090607,11.115906,2944
SHAPE01762,46.089905,11.116313,2945
SHAPE01762,46.089825,11.11636,2946
SHAPE01762,46.088703,11.11701,2947
SHAPE01762,46.0883,11.117244,2948
SHAPE01762,46.08821,11.117289,2949
SHAPE01762,46.08802,11.117397,2950
SHAPE01762,46.087135,11.117899,2951
SHAPE01762,46.086246,11.118404,2952
SHAPE01762,46.086014,11.118535,2953
SHAPE01762,46.085903,11.118563,2954
SHAPE01762,46.085823,11.118551,2955
SHAPE01762,46.08569,11.118513,2956
SHAPE01762,46.085617,11.118469,2957
SHAPE01762,46.08556,11.118459,2958
SHAPE01762,46.0855,11.118467,2959
SHAPE01762,46.085445,11.118496,2960
SHAPE01762,46.085396,11.118544,2961
SHAPE01762,46.085354,11.118606,2962
SHAPE01762,46.08533,11.118658,2963
SHAPE01762,46.085316,11.118715,2964
SHAPE01762,46.085278,11.118832,2965
SHAPE01762,46.085224,11.118931,2966
SHAPE01762,46.085155,11.119031,2967
SHAPE01762,46.085056,11.119098,2968
SHAPE01762,46.08502,11.119121,2969
SHAPE01762,46.084946,11.119163,2970
SHAPE01762,46.084507,11.119416,2971
SHAPE01762,46.084343,11.119511,2972
SHAPE01762,46.084324,11.119521,2973
SHAPE01762,46.084084,11.11966,2974
SHAPE01762,46.08401,11.119703,2975
SHAPE01762,46.08393,11.119751,2976
SHAPE01762,46.083603,11.120057,2977
SHAPE01762,46.083454,11.120136,2978
SHAPE01762,46.08342,11.120158,2979
SHAPE01762,46.083153,11.120309,2980
SHAPE01762,46.083107,11.120335,2981
SHAPE01762,46.08302,11.120384,2982
SHAPE01762,46.082905,11.120446,2983
SHAPE01762,46.082844,11.120481,2984
SHAPE01762,46.082493,11.120674,2985
SHAPE01762,46.082428,11.120715,2986
SHAPE01762,46.08162,11.12117,2987
SHAPE01762,46.081554,11.121204,2988
SHAPE01762,46.08106,11.121489,2989
SHAPE01762,46.080845,11.12161,2990
SHAPE01762,46.080444,11.121839,2991
SHAPE01762,46.080265,11.121942,2992
SHAPE01762,46.08016,11.122001,2993
SHAPE01762,46.080116,11.122025,2994
SHAPE01762,46.079838,11.122181,2995
SHAPE01762,46.079746,11.122234,2996
SHAPE01762,46.079403,11.122412,2997
SHAPE01762,46.079197,11.122529,2998
SHAPE01762,46.07917,11.122545,2999
SHAPE01762,46.07877,11.122774,3000
SHAPE01762,46.078613,11.122864,3001
SHAPE01762,46.078533,11.122909,3002
SHAPE01762,46.078423,11.122972,3003
SHAPE01762,46.078102,11.12315,3004
SHAPE01762,46.07764,11.123407,3005
SHAPE01762,46.077263,11.123611,3006
SHAPE01762,46.077217,11.123587,3007
SHAPE01762,46.077114,11.123534,3008
SHAPE01762,46.07708,11.123509,3009
SHAPE01762,46.07683,11.123345,3010
SHAPE01762,46.0765,11.123117,3011
SHAPE01762,46.076447,11.123086,3012
SHAPE01762,46.076145,11.122907,3013
SHAPE01762,46.076023,11.122827,3014
SHAPE01762,46.075813,11.122672,3015
SHAPE01762,46.07578,11.122644,3016
SHAPE01762,46.075745,11.12262,3017
SHAPE01762,46.075577,11.122502,3018
SHAPE01762,46.075554,11.122487,3019
SHAPE01762,46.075127,11.122206,3020
SHAPE01762,46.075092,11.122183,3021
SHAPE01762,46.075066,11.122166,3022
SHAPE01762,46.0748,11.121985,3023
SHAPE01762,46.074673,11.121905,3024
SHAPE01762,46.074604,11.121856,3025
SHAPE01762,46.07395,11.12143,3026
SHAPE01762,46.073627,11.121198,3027
SHAPE01762,46.073563,11.121148,3028
SHAPE01762,46.073547,11.121132,3029
SHAPE01762,46.073524,11.121099,3030
SHAPE01762,46.073513,11.121058,3031
SHAPE01762,46.0735,11.12097,3032
SHAPE01762,46.073498,11.120897,3033
SHAPE01762,46.073494,11.120835,3034
SHAPE01762,46.073475,11.12076,3035
SHAPE01762,46.073444,11.120714,3036
SHAPE01762,46.073395,11.120672,3037
SHAPE01762,46.072792,11.120269,3038
SHAPE01762,46.07276,11.120244,3039
SHAPE01762,46.07269,11.120191,3040
SHAPE01762,46.072582,11.120125,3041
SHAPE01762,46.072582,11.120125,3042
SHAPE01762,46.072475,11.120068,3043
SHAPE01762,46.07237,11.120052,3044
SHAPE01762,46.072235,11.120033,3045
SHAPE01762,46.07195,11.119844,3046
SHAPE01762,46.071877,11.119789,3047
SHAPE01762,46.071507,11.119497,3048
SHAPE01762,46.071457,11.119494,3049
SHAPE01762,46.07112,11.119544,3050
SHAPE01762,46.07101,11.119562,3051
SHAPE01762,46.07065,11.119629,3052
SHAPE01762,46.070553,11.119548,3053
SHAPE01762,46.070503,11.119469,3054
SHAPE01762,46.070457,11.119332,3055
SHAPE01762,46.070248,11.118614,3056
SHAPE01763,45.912117,10.901911,1
SHAPE01763,45.912296,10.902043,2
SHAPE01763,45.912422,10.902137,3
SHAPE01763,45.912525,10.902214,4
SHAPE01763,45.912777,10.902399,5
SHAPE01763,45.913044,10.902599,6
SHAPE01763,45.913105,10.902643,7
SHAPE01763,45.91314,10.902677,8
SHAPE01763,45.913193,10.902735,9
SHAPE01763,45.913235,10.902858,10
SHAPE01763,45.913437,10.902886,11
SHAPE01763,45.91348,10.902892,12
SHAPE01763,45.913544,10.902898,13
SHAPE01763,45.913803,10.902512,14
SHAPE01763,45.913956,10.902286,15
SHAPE01763,45.91403,10.902177,16
SHAPE01763,45.91403,10.902177,17
SHAPE01763,45.914043,10.902156,18
SHAPE01763,45.914085,10.902104,19
SHAPE01763,45.91483,10.901147,20
SHAPE01763,45.914967,10.900963,21
SHAPE01763,45.915077,10.900853,22
SHAPE01763,45.915234,10.900808,23
SHAPE01763,45.915363,10.900827,24
SHAPE01763,45.915436,10.900862,25
SHAPE01763,45.915554,10.900923,26
SHAPE01763,45.916,10.901278,27
SHAPE01763,45.916073,10.901305,28
SHAPE01763,45.91619,10.901345,29
SHAPE01763,45.916256,10.901357,30
SHAPE01763,45.916317,10.90135,31
SHAPE01763,45.916546,10.901253,32
SHAPE01763,45.916733,10.901246,33
SHAPE01763,45.916855,10.901248,34
SHAPE01763,45.916855,10.901248,35
SHAPE01763,45.91761,10.901258,36
SHAPE01763,45.917835,10.901291,37
SHAPE01763,45.918,10.901325,38
SHAPE01763,45.918118,10.901367,39
SHAPE01763,45.918194,10.901389,40
SHAPE01763,45.918465,10.901489,41
SHAPE01763,45.918743,10.9016,42
SHAPE01763,45.919106,10.901728,43
SHAPE01763,45.919643,10.901919,44
SHAPE01763,45.920494,10.902205,45
SHAPE01763,45.92054,10.902052,46
SHAPE01763,45.920597,10.901745,47
SHAPE01763,45.920597,10.901745,48
SHAPE01763,45.920616,10.901646,49
SHAPE01763,45.920673,10.901355,50
SHAPE01763,45.920765,10.901048,51
SHAPE01763,45.920826,10.900914,52
SHAPE01763,45.920914,10.900748,53
SHAPE01763,45.921078,10.900403,54
SHAPE01763,45.921204,10.900068,55
SHAPE01763,45.921383,10.899693,56
SHAPE01763,45.921593,10.89948,57
SHAPE01763,45.9217,10.899233,58
SHAPE01763,45.921745,10.899086,59
SHAPE01763,45.921745,10.899086,60
SHAPE01763,45.921787,10.898942,61
SHAPE01763,45.9218,10.898908,62
SHAPE01763,45.92232,10.898678,63
SHAPE01763,45.92245,10.898651,64
SHAPE01763,45.922596,10.898624,65
SHAPE01763,45.92268,10.898617,66
SHAPE01763,45.922752,10.898643,67
SHAPE01763,45.9229,10.898759,68
SHAPE01763,45.92357,10.899331,69
SHAPE01763,45.923756,10.898913,70
SHAPE01763,45.924,10.898328,71
SHAPE01763,45.92401,10.898303,72
SHAPE01763,45.92401,10.898303,73
SHAPE01763,45.92402,10.898283,74
SHAPE01763,45.92417,10.89792,75
SHAPE01763,45.924194,10.897868,76
SHAPE01763,45.924248,10.897758,77
SHAPE01763,45.924377,10.897451,78
SHAPE01763,45.92441,10.897354,79
SHAPE01763,45.92445,10.897242,80
SHAPE01763,45.924454,10.897228,81
SHAPE01763,45.92449,10.89704,82
SHAPE01763,45.924503,10.89692,83
SHAPE01763,45.924496,10.896793,84
SHAPE01763,45.92441,10.896456,85
SHAPE01763,45.924385,10.8963,86
SHAPE01763,45.924343,10.89602,87
SHAPE01763,45.924328,10.895882,88
SHAPE01763,45.924328,10.895741,89
SHAPE01763,45.924328,10.895631,90
SHAPE01763,45.92435,10.89531,91
SHAPE01763,45.924393,10.894768,92
SHAPE01763,45.924393,10.894768,93
SHAPE01763,45.924397,10.894713,94
SHAPE01763,45.924454,10.894403,95
SHAPE01763,45.924488,10.8943,96
SHAPE01763,45.924507,10.894262,97
SHAPE01763,45.92453,10.894226,98
SHAPE01763,45.924553,10.894201,99
SHAPE01763,45.924576,10.894188,100
SHAPE01763,45.9246,10.89418,101
SHAPE01763,45.924618,10.894177,102
SHAPE01763,45.924644,10.894177,103
SHAPE01763,45.92469,10.894183,104
SHAPE01763,45.924488,10.894086,105
SHAPE01763,45.924244,10.893893,106
SHAPE01763,45.924057,10.893755,107
SHAPE01763,45.923832,10.893507,108
SHAPE01763,45.92371,10.893327,109
SHAPE01763,45.923714,10.89325,110
SHAPE01763,45.923702,10.893175,111
SHAPE01763,45.92367,10.893109,112
SHAPE01763,45.92363,10.89306,113
SHAPE01763,45.92358,10.893031,114
SHAPE01763,45.923527,10.893027,115
SHAPE01763,45.923485,10.893033,116
SHAPE01763,45.923286,10.892963,117
SHAPE01763,45.92316,10.892939,118
SHAPE01763,45.922955,10.892864,119
SHAPE01763,45.92283,10.892794,120
SHAPE01763,45.922806,10.892776,121
SHAPE01763,45.922607,10.892622,122
SHAPE01763,45.92244,10.892491,123
SHAPE01763,45.92198,10.892115,124
SHAPE01763,45.92152,10.891737,125
SHAPE01763,45.921425,10.89166,126
SHAPE01763,45.921425,10.89166,127
SHAPE01763,45.9214,10.891639,128
SHAPE01763,45.92125,10.891479,129
SHAPE01763,45.921165,10.891367,130
SHAPE01763,45.920944,10.891077,131
SHAPE01763,45.920723,10.890668,132
SHAPE01763,45.92072,10.890639,133
SHAPE01763,45.92071,10.890614,134
SHAPE01763,45.920696,10.890594,135
SHAPE01763,45.920685,10.890587,136
SHAPE01763,45.92063,10.890406,137
SHAPE01763,45.92071,10.889832,138
SHAPE01763,45.92072,10.889775,139
SHAPE01763,45.920723,10.889711,140
SHAPE01763,45.920723,10.88968,141
SHAPE01763,45.920723,10.889636,142
SHAPE01763,45.9207,10.889602,143
SHAPE01763,45.920666,10.889565,144
SHAPE01763,45.920628,10.889531,145
SHAPE01763,45.920586,10.889501,146
SHAPE01763,45.92045,10.889414,147
SHAPE01763,45.920387,10.889373,148
SHAPE01763,45.920193,10.889268,149
SHAPE01763,45.92,10.889171,150
SHAPE01763,45.919903,10.889132,151
SHAPE01763,45.919456,10.889009,152
SHAPE01763,45.919216,10.888926,153
SHAPE01763,45.919014,10.888812,154
SHAPE01763,45.918957,10.888757,155
SHAPE01763,45.918465,10.888316,156
SHAPE01763,45.918457,10.888308,157
SHAPE01763,45.918457,10.888308,158
SHAPE01763,45.917896,10.887742,159
SHAPE01763,45.917606,10.887444,160
SHAPE01763,45.917603,10.887379,161
SHAPE01763,45.917606,10.88733,162
SHAPE01763,45.91762,10.887271,163
SHAPE01763,45.917656,10.887194,164
SHAPE01763,45.917953,10.8865,165
SHAPE01763,45.918,10.886395,166
SHAPE01763,45.91801,10.886344,167
SHAPE01763,45.918045,10.886197,168
SHAPE01763,45.918056,10.88618,169
SHAPE01763,45.918064,10.886161,170
SHAPE01763,45.918068,10.886139,171
SHAPE01763,45.918064,10.886122,172
SHAPE01763,45.918064,10.886104,173
SHAPE01763,45.918056,10.886087,174
SHAPE01763,45.918053,10.886073,175
SHAPE01763,45.918037,10.886049,176
SHAPE01763,45.91802,10.88604,177
SHAPE01763,45.91794,10.885901,178
SHAPE01763,45.91789,10.885818,179
SHAPE01763,45.917847,10.885731,180
SHAPE01763,45.917797,10.885592,181
SHAPE01763,45.917816,10.885213,182
SHAPE01763,45.917847,10.884568,183
SHAPE01763,45.91785,10.884501,184
SHAPE01763,45.917854,10.884417,185
SHAPE01763,45.91783,10.884151,186
SHAPE01763,45.917805,10.883911,187
SHAPE01763,45.91776,10.883644,188
SHAPE01763,45.917683,10.883292,189
SHAPE01763,45.91765,10.883077,190
SHAPE01763,45.91757,10.882542,191
SHAPE01763,45.9175,10.882016,192
SHAPE01763,45.9175,10.881963,193
SHAPE01763,45.917492,10.881837,194
SHAPE01763,45.91748,10.881662,195
SHAPE01763,45.91727,10.881336,196
SHAPE01763,45.917168,10.881194,197
SHAPE01763,45.916992,10.88092,198
SHAPE01763,45.916973,10.880892,199
SHAPE01763,45.916954,10.880862,200
SHAPE01763,45.916916,10.880839,201
SHAPE01763,45.91688,10.880808,202
SHAPE01763,45.91664,10.880456,203
SHAPE01763,45.916622,10.880447,204
SHAPE01763,45.916607,10.880443,205
SHAPE01763,45.916584,10.880443,206
SHAPE01763,45.91657,10.880452,207
SHAPE01763,45.91655,10.880486,208
SHAPE01763,45.91653,10.880564,209
SHAPE01763,45.91652,10.880706,210
SHAPE01763,45.916508,10.880784,211
SHAPE01763,45.916348,10.881684,212
SHAPE01763,45.916332,10.881791,213
SHAPE01763,45.916332,10.88191,214
SHAPE01763,45.91634,10.881992,215
SHAPE01763,45.91635,10.882043,216
SHAPE01763,45.91639,10.882239,217
SHAPE01763,45.916393,10.882275,218
SHAPE01763,45.916428,10.882504,219
SHAPE01763,45.91647,10.882737,220
SHAPE01763,45.916435,10.882788,221
SHAPE01763,45.916344,10.882923,222
SHAPE01763,45.91629,10.883014,223
SHAPE01763,45.916286,10.883039,224
SHAPE01763,45.916286,10.883039,225
SHAPE01763,45.91629,10.883014,226
SHAPE01763,45.916344,10.882923,227
SHAPE01763,45.916435,10.882788,228
SHAPE01763,45.91647,10.882737,229
SHAPE01763,45.916508,10.882763,230
SHAPE01763,45.916733,10.882904,231
SHAPE01763,45.91677,10.88293,232
SHAPE01763,45.91688,10.882998,233
SHAPE01763,45.917,10.883073,234
SHAPE01763,45.917526,10.883423,235
SHAPE01763,45.917645,10.883493,236
SHAPE01763,45.91766,10.883483,237
SHAPE01763,45.917675,10.883472,238
SHAPE01763,45.917683,10.883453,239
SHAPE01763,45.917686,10.883415,240
SHAPE01763,45.917686,10.883353,241
SHAPE01763,45.917683,10.883292,242
SHAPE01763,45.91765,10.883077,243
SHAPE01763,45.91757,10.882542,244
SHAPE01763,45.9175,10.882016,245
SHAPE01763,45.9175,10.881963,246
SHAPE01763,45.917492,10.881837,247
SHAPE01763,45.91748,10.881662,248
SHAPE01763,45.91727,10.881336,249
SHAPE01763,45.917168,10.881194,250
SHAPE01763,45.916992,10.88092,251
SHAPE01763,45.916973,10.880892,252
SHAPE01763,45.916954,10.880862,253
SHAPE01763,45.91692,10.880804,254
SHAPE01763,45.916634,10.88038,255
SHAPE01763,45.916576,10.880298,256
SHAPE01763,45.916546,10.880258,257
SHAPE01763,45.916374,10.880006,258
SHAPE01763,45.916275,10.879857,259
SHAPE01763,45.91607,10.879524,260
SHAPE01763,45.915863,10.879242,261
SHAPE01763,45.915665,10.879011,262
SHAPE01763,45.91561,10.878913,263
SHAPE01763,45.915554,10.878804,264
SHAPE01763,45.91556,10.878772,265
SHAPE01763,45.915558,10.878737,266
SHAPE01763,45.91555,10.878703,267
SHAPE01763,45.915535,10.87868,268
SHAPE01763,45.915527,10.878672,269
SHAPE01763,45.91551,10.87866,270
SHAPE01763,45.91549,10.878656,271
SHAPE01763,45.915462,10.878663,272
SHAPE01763,45.915443,10.87868,273
SHAPE01763,45.91524,10.878557,274
SHAPE01763,45.915047,10.878324,275
SHAPE01763,45.914677,10.877867,276
SHAPE01763,45.91445,10.877621,277
SHAPE01763,45.914394,10.877556,278
SHAPE01763,45.91435,10.877512,279
SHAPE01763,45.914146,10.877283,280
SHAPE01763,45.914124,10.877255,281
SHAPE01763,45.913708,10.876787,282
SHAPE01763,45.91368,10.876755,283
SHAPE01763,45.9131,10.876095,284
SHAPE01763,45.912937,10.875908,285
SHAPE01763,45.912548,10.875474,286
SHAPE01763,45.912548,10.875474,287
SHAPE01763,45.912178,10.875056,288
SHAPE01763,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE01763,45.911743,10.874549,290
SHAPE01763,45.911594,10.874335,291
SHAPE01763,45.911495,10.874186,292
SHAPE01763,45.91141,10.874068,293
SHAPE01763,45.91119,10.873647,294
SHAPE01763,45.91114,10.873555,295
SHAPE01763,45.910984,10.873255,296
SHAPE01763,45.9107,10.872691,297
SHAPE01763,45.910614,10.872505,298
SHAPE01763,45.910587,10.872445,299
SHAPE01763,45.91046,10.87217,300
SHAPE01763,45.910374,10.871957,301
SHAPE01763,45.910378,10.87187,302
SHAPE01763,45.91037,10.871819,303
SHAPE01763,45.910366,10.871783,304
SHAPE01763,45.910324,10.871682,305
SHAPE01763,45.910297,10.871648,306
SHAPE01763,45.910286,10.871633,307
SHAPE01763,45.910225,10.871585,308
SHAPE01763,45.910088,10.871346,309
SHAPE01763,45.9099,10.870992,310
SHAPE01763,45.9099,10.870992,311
SHAPE01763,45.909893,10.870981,312
SHAPE01763,45.909798,10.870833,313
SHAPE01763,45.909595,10.870523,314
SHAPE01763,45.909523,10.870414,315
SHAPE01763,45.9093,10.870079,316
SHAPE01763,45.909138,10.869825,317
SHAPE01763,45.908882,10.869435,318
SHAPE01763,45.908756,10.869246,319
SHAPE01763,45.90869,10.869148,320
SHAPE01763,45.90858,10.868971,321
SHAPE01763,45.908527,10.868888,322
SHAPE01763,45.90844,10.868746,323
SHAPE01763,45.908367,10.868637,324
SHAPE01763,45.907845,10.867877,325
SHAPE01763,45.907684,10.86767,326
SHAPE01763,45.907646,10.867593,327
SHAPE01763,45.907578,10.867389,328
SHAPE01763,45.90758,10.867316,329
SHAPE01763,45.90757,10.867229,330
SHAPE01763,45.907536,10.867138,331
SHAPE01763,45.90746,10.867045,332
SHAPE01763,45.907417,10.867021,333
SHAPE01763,45.90736,10.867008,334
SHAPE01763,45.907295,10.867021,335
SHAPE01763,45.907246,10.867048,336
SHAPE01763,45.90702,10.866953,337
SHAPE01763,45.906616,10.866438,338
SHAPE01763,45.90658,10.866399,339
SHAPE01763,45.906284,10.866035,340
SHAPE01763,45.90624,10.865978,341
SHAPE01763,45.90601,10.865705,342
SHAPE01763,45.905785,10.865435,343
SHAPE01763,45.905727,10.865365,344
SHAPE01763,45.90545,10.865012,345
SHAPE01763,45.904903,10.864318,346
SHAPE01763,45.90481,10.864203,347
SHAPE01763,45.904644,10.863995,348
SHAPE01763,45.904602,10.86393,349
SHAPE01763,45.904602,10.86393,350
SHAPE01763,45.904495,10.863773,351
SHAPE01763,45.90392,10.862857,352
SHAPE01763,45.903854,10.862739,353
SHAPE01763,45.903847,10.862723,354
SHAPE01763,45.903347,10.861869,355
SHAPE01763,45.90305,10.861364,356
SHAPE01763,45.902912,10.86111,357
SHAPE01763,45.902912,10.86111,358
SHAPE01763,45.90287,10.861032,359
SHAPE01763,45.902737,10.860774,360
SHAPE01763,45.902725,10.860755,361
SHAPE01763,45.902657,10.860641,362
SHAPE01763,45.90265,10.860627,363
SHAPE01763,45.902607,10.860561,364
SHAPE01763,45.902588,10.860532,365
SHAPE01763,45.902294,10.860023,366
SHAPE01763,45.901905,10.859368,367
SHAPE01763,45.901848,10.859267,368
SHAPE01763,45.901836,10.859246,369
SHAPE01763,45.90136,10.858445,370
SHAPE01763,45.90124,10.858235,371
SHAPE01763,45.90115,10.85807,372
SHAPE01763,45.90058,10.857064,373
SHAPE01763,45.899914,10.855877,374
SHAPE01763,45.899483,10.855145,375
SHAPE01763,45.899483,10.855145,376
SHAPE01763,45.899315,10.854857,377
SHAPE01763,45.899094,10.854484,378
SHAPE01763,45.899006,10.854336,379
SHAPE01763,45.898968,10.854266,380
SHAPE01763,45.898952,10.854239,381
SHAPE01763,45.89872,10.853853,382
SHAPE01763,45.898586,10.853621,383
SHAPE01763,45.898438,10.853394,384
SHAPE01763,45.89833,10.853242,385
SHAPE01763,45.898296,10.853193,386
SHAPE01763,45.898262,10.853148,387
SHAPE01763,45.898037,10.852859,388
SHAPE01763,45.897934,10.85275,389
SHAPE01763,45.89778,10.852574,390
SHAPE01763,45.897675,10.852467,391
SHAPE01763,45.897545,10.852337,392
SHAPE01763,45.89744,10.852237,393
SHAPE01763,45.897427,10.852205,394
SHAPE01763,45.897404,10.852181,395
SHAPE01763,45.89739,10.852171,396
SHAPE01763,45.89733,10.852113,397
SHAPE01763,45.89728,10.852058,398
SHAPE01763,45.897194,10.851974,399
SHAPE01763,45.897106,10.851901,400
SHAPE01763,45.896862,10.85168,401
SHAPE01763,45.896854,10.851673,402
SHAPE01763,45.89682,10.851635,403
SHAPE01763,45.89633,10.851142,404
SHAPE01763,45.89615,10.850952,405
SHAPE01763,45.896122,10.850927,406
SHAPE01763,45.89602,10.850819,407
SHAPE01763,45.89594,10.850739,408
SHAPE01763,45.895844,10.850641,409
SHAPE01763,45.8958,10.850599,410
SHAPE01763,45.895733,10.850525,411
SHAPE01763,45.895535,10.850321,412
SHAPE01763,45.89551,10.850296,413
SHAPE01763,45.895355,10.850118,414
SHAPE01763,45.895355,10.850118,415
SHAPE01763,45.895153,10.849898,416
SHAPE01763,45.89512,10.849859,417
SHAPE01763,45.89496,10.84969,418
SHAPE01763,45.894882,10.849606,419
SHAPE01763,45.894917,10.849534,420
SHAPE01763,45.895035,10.849297,421
SHAPE01763,45.89532,10.848738,422
SHAPE01763,45.89518,10.848558,423
SHAPE01763,45.89512,10.848472,424
SHAPE01763,45.895096,10.848441,425
SHAPE01763,45.894955,10.848203,426
SHAPE01763,45.894882,10.848034,427
SHAPE01763,45.89486,10.847931,428
SHAPE01763,45.894833,10.847827,429
SHAPE01763,45.894806,10.847654,430
SHAPE01763,45.8948,10.847543,431
SHAPE01763,45.894806,10.847466,432
SHAPE01763,45.894814,10.847387,433
SHAPE01763,45.894833,10.84732,434
SHAPE01763,45.894848,10.84725,435
SHAPE01763,45.89489,10.847123,436
SHAPE01763,45.894974,10.846886,437
SHAPE01763,45.895004,10.846702,438
SHAPE01763,45.895016,10.8466,439
SHAPE01763,45.895023,10.846545,440
SHAPE01763,45.89505,10.846312,441
SHAPE01763,45.895077,10.846206,442
SHAPE01763,45.89512,10.846044,443
SHAPE01763,45.895226,10.845756,444
SHAPE01763,45.89526,10.845659,445
SHAPE01763,45.895275,10.845575,446
SHAPE01763,45.895283,10.845525,447
SHAPE01763,45.895283,10.845478,448
SHAPE01763,45.89527,10.845414,449
SHAPE01763,45.895264,10.845382,450
SHAPE01763,45.895237,10.845325,451
SHAPE01763,45.895206,10.845268,452
SHAPE01763,45.895176,10.845221,453
SHAPE01763,45.895042,10.845063,454
SHAPE01763,45.894997,10.845012,455
SHAPE01763,45.894714,10.844707,456
SHAPE01763,45.89467,10.844641,457
SHAPE01763,45.89465,10.8446,458
SHAPE01763,45.89463,10.844534,459
SHAPE01763,45.894623,10.844512,460
SHAPE01763,45.89462,10.844449,461
SHAPE01763,45.894615,10.844392,462
SHAPE01763,45.89462,10.844329,463
SHAPE01763,45.894653,10.844188,464
SHAPE01763,45.8947,10.844014,465
SHAPE01763,45.89471,10.843985,466
SHAPE01763,45.894775,10.843837,467
SHAPE01763,45.89476,10.843827,468
SHAPE01763,45.89468,10.843772,469
SHAPE01763,45.89461,10.843608,470
SHAPE01763,45.89459,10.843498,471
SHAPE01763,45.894604,10.843431,472
SHAPE01763,45.894608,10.843363,473
SHAPE01763,45.8946,10.843308,474
SHAPE01763,45.89456,10.843252,475
SHAPE01763,45.894497,10.843222,476
SHAPE01763,45.894466,10.843206,477
SHAPE01763,45.894325,10.843166,478
SHAPE01763,45.894295,10.843163,479
SHAPE01763,45.89426,10.843175,480
SHAPE01763,45.894226,10.843203,481
SHAPE01763,45.894196,10.843234,482
SHAPE01763,45.894123,10.843234,483
SHAPE01763,45.89399,10.843202,484
SHAPE01763,45.893974,10.843193,485
SHAPE01763,45.89389,10.843172,486
SHAPE01763,45.893806,10.843138,487
SHAPE01763,45.893616,10.843016,488
SHAPE01763,45.893505,10.842959,489
SHAPE01763,45.89344,10.842942,490
SHAPE01763,45.893387,10.842929,491
SHAPE01763,45.893364,10.842926,492
SHAPE01763,45.89326,10.84293,493
SHAPE01763,45.89302,10.842926,494
SHAPE01763,45.892868,10.842929,495
SHAPE01763,45.892796,10.842927,496
SHAPE01763,45.892796,10.842985,497
SHAPE01763,45.892796,10.843121,498
SHAPE01763,45.892807,10.843666,499
SHAPE01763,45.892803,10.843784,500
SHAPE01763,45.892788,10.843895,501
SHAPE01763,45.89271,10.844245,502
SHAPE01763,45.892654,10.844504,503
SHAPE01763,45.892605,10.844761,504
SHAPE01763,45.892555,10.844994,505
SHAPE01763,45.89249,10.845305,506
SHAPE01763,45.892483,10.845339,507
SHAPE01763,45.892483,10.845339,508
SHAPE01763,45.89249,10.845305,509
SHAPE01763,45.892555,10.844994,510
SHAPE01763,45.892605,10.844761,511
SHAPE01763,45.892654,10.844504,512
SHAPE01763,45.89271,10.844245,513
SHAPE01763,45.892788,10.843895,514
SHAPE01763,45.892803,10.843784,515
SHAPE01763,45.892807,10.843666,516
SHAPE01763,45.892796,10.843121,517
SHAPE01763,45.892796,10.842985,518
SHAPE01763,45.892796,10.842927,519
SHAPE01763,45.892555,10.84293,520
SHAPE01763,45.89252,10.842931,521
SHAPE01763,45.892487,10.842932,522
SHAPE01763,45.892014,10.842933,523
SHAPE01763,45.891914,10.842935,524
SHAPE01763,45.89178,10.842937,525
SHAPE01763,45.89168,10.842939,526
SHAPE01763,45.89152,10.842947,527
SHAPE01763,45.89148,10.842948,528
SHAPE01763,45.891056,10.842957,529
SHAPE01763,45.89103,10.842957,530
SHAPE01763,45.890797,10.842963,531
SHAPE01763,45.89071,10.842965,532
SHAPE01763,45.890694,10.842966,533
SHAPE01763,45.8906,10.842969,534
SHAPE01763,45.89056,10.84297,535
SHAPE01763,45.890316,10.842978,536
SHAPE01763,45.88981,10.842994,537
SHAPE01763,45.889458,10.843005,538
SHAPE01763,45.889297,10.842998,539
SHAPE01763,45.889286,10.842967,540
SHAPE01763,45.889267,10.842938,541
SHAPE01763,45.889244,10.842921,542
SHAPE01763,45.88922,10.842909,543
SHAPE01763,45.88919,10.842901,544
SHAPE01763,45.889168,10.842898,545
SHAPE01763,45.889137,10.842906,546
SHAPE01763,45.889114,10.842924,547
SHAPE01763,45.889103,10.84294,548
SHAPE01763,45.88909,10.842962,549
SHAPE01763,45.889076,10.843006,550
SHAPE01763,45.88907,10.843062,551
SHAPE01763,45.88907,10.843089,552
SHAPE01763,45.889072,10.843116,553
SHAPE01763,45.889088,10.843169,554
SHAPE01763,45.8891,10.843195,555
SHAPE01763,45.88912,10.843212,556
SHAPE01763,45.889153,10.843243,557
SHAPE01763,45.889214,10.843335,558
SHAPE01763,45.889248,10.843396,559
SHAPE01763,45.88926,10.843433,560
SHAPE01763,45.889267,10.843457,561
SHAPE01763,45.889267,10.843498,562
SHAPE01763,45.889263,10.843541,563
SHAPE01763,45.88923,10.843699,564
SHAPE01763,45.889114,10.843985,565
SHAPE01763,45.88901,10.844236,566
SHAPE01763,45.888905,10.844501,567
SHAPE01763,45.888847,10.844553,568
SHAPE01763,45.888817,10.844577,569
SHAPE01763,45.888775,10.84458,570
SHAPE01763,45.888554,10.844491,571
SHAPE01763,45.888535,10.844485,572
SHAPE01763,45.888287,10.844391,573
SHAPE01763,45.88822,10.844367,574
SHAPE01763,45.88822,10.844367,575
SHAPE01763,45.888058,10.844305,576
SHAPE01763,45.888,10.844331,577
SHAPE01763,45.887974,10.844356,578
SHAPE01763,45.887955,10.844391,579
SHAPE01763,45.887897,10.844687,580
SHAPE01763,45.887875,10.844824,581
SHAPE01763,45.887863,10.844965,582
SHAPE01763,45.8878,10.845299,583
SHAPE01763,45.88776,10.845408,584
SHAPE01763,45.887745,10.845493,585
SHAPE01763,45.887665,10.845923,586
SHAPE01763,45.887638,10.846074,587
SHAPE01763,45.887615,10.846201,588
SHAPE01763,45.88757,10.846441,589
SHAPE01763,45.88755,10.846544,590
SHAPE01763,45.88739,10.847377,591
SHAPE01763,45.887356,10.847564,592
SHAPE01763,45.88733,10.8477,593
SHAPE01763,45.887238,10.84767,594
SHAPE01763,45.886883,10.847549,595
SHAPE01763,45.886745,10.847504,596
SHAPE01763,45.88637,10.847378,597
SHAPE01763,45.88613,10.847288,598
SHAPE01763,45.88604,10.847254,599
SHAPE01763,45.885796,10.847157,600
SHAPE01763,45.885674,10.84709,601
SHAPE01763,45.885624,10.847053,602
SHAPE01763,45.88559,10.847018,603
SHAPE01763,45.8856,10.846967,604
SHAPE01763,45.885616,10.846916,605
SHAPE01763,45.885654,10.846768,606
SHAPE01763,45.885654,10.846768,607
SHAPE01763,45.885616,10.846916,608
SHAPE01763,45.8856,10.846967,609
SHAPE01763,45.88559,10.847018,610
SHAPE01763,45.885563,10.847108,611
SHAPE01763,45.88554,10.847192,612
SHAPE01763,45.885513,10.847296,613
SHAPE01763,45.885452,10.84752,614
SHAPE01763,45.885365,10.847863,615
SHAPE01763,45.885307,10.848076,616
SHAPE01763,45.885265,10.848236,617
SHAPE01763,45.88524,10.848343,618
SHAPE01763,45.885227,10.84838,619
SHAPE01763,45.885147,10.848591,620
SHAPE01763,45.885063,10.84882,621
SHAPE01763,45.88477,10.849552,622
SHAPE01763,45.884766,10.849565,623
SHAPE01763,45.884705,10.849696,624
SHAPE01763,45.88467,10.849763,625
SHAPE01763,45.8845,10.850113,626
SHAPE01763,45.88443,10.850244,627
SHAPE01763,45.884274,10.850542,628
SHAPE01763,45.884254,10.850582,629
SHAPE01763,45.884247,10.850601,630
SHAPE01763,45.88421,10.850668,631
SHAPE01763,45.8842,10.850688,632
SHAPE01763,45.88415,10.85078,633
SHAPE01763,45.883884,10.851295,634
SHAPE01763,45.88387,10.851324,635
SHAPE01763,45.883854,10.851357,636
SHAPE01763,45.88383,10.851397,637
SHAPE01763,45.883682,10.851663,638
SHAPE01763,45.883663,10.851702,639
SHAPE01763,45.883656,10.851715,640
SHAPE01763,45.883556,10.851896,641
SHAPE01763,45.883488,10.852015,642
SHAPE01763,45.88347,10.852051,643
SHAPE01763,45.88328,10.852394,644
SHAPE01763,45.88327,10.852413,645
SHAPE01763,45.883133,10.852668,646
SHAPE01763,45.883057,10.852796,647
SHAPE01763,45.883057,10.852796,648
SHAPE01763,45.883015,10.852856,649
SHAPE01763,45.88294,10.85298,650
SHAPE01763,45.882935,10.852987,651
SHAPE01763,45.88284,10.853144,652
SHAPE01763,45.88279,10.853212,653
SHAPE01763,45.882595,10.853477,654
SHAPE01763,45.88242,10.853711,655
SHAPE01763,45.88241,10.853735,656
SHAPE01763,45.882355,10.853815,657
SHAPE01763,45.88231,10.85388,658
SHAPE01763,45.882275,10.85394,659
SHAPE01763,45.882248,10.853948,660
SHAPE01763,45.882225,10.853966,661
SHAPE01763,45.88221,10.853985,662
SHAPE01763,45.8822,10.85401,663
SHAPE01763,45.882187,10.854036,664
SHAPE01763,45.882103,10.854059,665
SHAPE01763,45.882072,10.854069,666
SHAPE01763,45.88205,10.854083,667
SHAPE01763,45.882015,10.854122,668
SHAPE01763,45.881992,10.854143,669
SHAPE01763,45.881977,10.854152,670
SHAPE01763,45.88182,10.854328,671
SHAPE01763,45.881603,10.854557,672
SHAPE01763,45.881554,10.854608,673
SHAPE01763,45.88122,10.854949,674
SHAPE01763,45.881138,10.855034,675
SHAPE01763,45.881104,10.855075,676
SHAPE01763,45.880756,10.855442,677
SHAPE01763,45.880573,10.855634,678
SHAPE01763,45.880527,10.855685,679
SHAPE01763,45.88051,10.855704,680
SHAPE01763,45.880245,10.855982,681
SHAPE01763,45.88015,10.856086,682
SHAPE01763,45.88015,10.856086,683
SHAPE01763,45.880093,10.856148,684
SHAPE01763,45.879974,10.856271,685
SHAPE01763,45.87981,10.856446,686
SHAPE01763,45.879738,10.85652,687
SHAPE01763,45.87968,10.856582,688
SHAPE01763,45.879654,10.856606,689
SHAPE01763,45.879524,10.856744,690
SHAPE01763,45.87938,10.856897,691
SHAPE01763,45.87936,10.856915,692
SHAPE01763,45.87921,10.857046,693
SHAPE01763,45.879032,10.857183,694
SHAPE01763,45.878952,10.857244,695
SHAPE01763,45.87886,10.857301,696
SHAPE01763,45.878727,10.857366,697
SHAPE01763,45.87849,10.857462,698
SHAPE01763,45.87843,10.857488,699
SHAPE01763,45.878307,10.857536,700
SHAPE01763,45.878296,10.857541,701
SHAPE01763,45.878113,10.857614,702
SHAPE01763,45.87763,10.857856,703
SHAPE01763,45.87669,10.858255,704
SHAPE01763,45.876568,10.858396,705
SHAPE01763,45.876507,10.858489,706
SHAPE01763,45.876465,10.858604,707
SHAPE01763,45.876423,10.858704,708
SHAPE01763,45.876396,10.858791,709
SHAPE01763,45.876373,10.8589,710
SHAPE01763,45.87636,10.858973,711
SHAPE01763,45.876358,10.85905,712
SHAPE01763,45.876358,10.859171,713
SHAPE01763,45.87636,10.859257,714
SHAPE01763,45.87637,10.859334,715
SHAPE01763,45.876396,10.859471,716
SHAPE01763,45.876453,10.859742,717
SHAPE01763,45.876617,10.860573,718
SHAPE01763,45.876648,10.860883,719
SHAPE01763,45.876713,10.861981,720
SHAPE01763,45.87677,10.862477,721
SHAPE01763,45.876804,10.862848,722
SHAPE01763,45.876835,10.863073,723
SHAPE01763,45.876904,10.863349,724
SHAPE01763,45.87699,10.863626,725
SHAPE01763,45.87714,10.864182,726
SHAPE01763,45.87755,10.866629,727
SHAPE01763,45.877567,10.866924,728
SHAPE01763,45.87758,10.867288,729
SHAPE01763,45.877544,10.867511,730
SHAPE01763,45.877483,10.867764,731
SHAPE01763,45.87725,10.868467,732
SHAPE01763,45.87721,10.868609,733
SHAPE01763,45.877033,10.869138,734
SHAPE01763,45.876965,10.869326,735
SHAPE01763,45.87696,10.869338,736
SHAPE01763,45.876926,10.869434,737
SHAPE01763,45.876865,10.869615,738
SHAPE01763,45.876793,10.869838,739
SHAPE01763,45.8766,10.870251,740
SHAPE01763,45.876476,10.870439,741
SHAPE01763,45.876415,10.870522,742
SHAPE01763,45.876385,10.87053,743
SHAPE01763,45.876358,10.870548,744
SHAPE01763,45.876328,10.870585,745
SHAPE01763,45.87631,10.870634,746
SHAPE01763,45.876278,10.870651,747
SHAPE01763,45.876255,10.870672,748
SHAPE01763,45.876114,10.870869,749
SHAPE01763,45.876095,10.870895,750
SHAPE01763,45.876034,10.870983,751
SHAPE01763,45.875786,10.871348,752
SHAPE01763,45.875755,10.87139,753
SHAPE01763,45.87565,10.871576,754
SHAPE01763,45.875515,10.871809,755
SHAPE01763,45.875496,10.871841,756
SHAPE01763,45.87538,10.872043,757
SHAPE01763,45.87534,10.872115,758
SHAPE01763,45.875324,10.87214,759
SHAPE01763,45.875324,10.87214,760
SHAPE01763,45.87524,10.872292,761
SHAPE01763,45.875202,10.872352,762
SHAPE01763,45.8751,10.8725,763
SHAPE01763,45.874897,10.872753,764
SHAPE01763,45.874863,10.872793,765
SHAPE01763,45.874844,10.872816,766
SHAPE01763,45.874832,10.872828,767
SHAPE01763,45.874462,10.87324,768
SHAPE01763,45.874447,10.873253,769
SHAPE01763,45.874382,10.87332,770
SHAPE01763,45.874268,10.873432,771
SHAPE01763,45.874134,10.873541,772
SHAPE01763,45.873947,10.873673,773
SHAPE01763,45.87375,10.873792,774
SHAPE01763,45.873398,10.873999,775
SHAPE01763,45.873207,10.874089,776
SHAPE01763,45.87303,10.874196,777
SHAPE01763,45.872746,10.874371,778
SHAPE01763,45.87264,10.874433,779
SHAPE01763,45.872597,10.874459,780
SHAPE01763,45.872417,10.874578,781
SHAPE01763,45.872192,10.874727,782
SHAPE01763,45.872147,10.874758,783
SHAPE01763,45.872105,10.874785,784
SHAPE01763,45.872066,10.874811,785
SHAPE01763,45.871918,10.874916,786
SHAPE01763,45.87189,10.874932,787
SHAPE01763,45.871857,10.874953,788
SHAPE01763,45.8718,10.87499,789
SHAPE01763,45.871563,10.875127,790
SHAPE01763,45.871563,10.875127,791
SHAPE01763,45.8714,10.875218,792
SHAPE01763,45.871365,10.875236,793
SHAPE01763,45.871315,10.875275,794
SHAPE01763,45.871265,10.875326,795
SHAPE01763,45.871124,10.875508,796
SHAPE01763,45.87106,10.875614,797
SHAPE01763,45.871048,10.875631,798
SHAPE01763,45.871006,10.87572,799
SHAPE01763,45.870937,10.875815,800
SHAPE01763,45.87092,10.875842,801
SHAPE01763,45.870796,10.875972,802
SHAPE01763,45.870766,10.875961,803
SHAPE01763,45.87073,10.875966,804
SHAPE01763,45.8707,10.875984,805
SHAPE01763,45.87067,10.876021,806
SHAPE01763,45.870655,10.876059,807
SHAPE01763,45.870647,10.876101,808
SHAPE01763,45.870647,10.876148,809
SHAPE01763,45.870655,10.876192,810
SHAPE01763,45.870674,10.87623,811
SHAPE01763,45.870697,10.876261,812
SHAPE01763,45.870728,10.876279,813
SHAPE01763,45.87079,10.876373,814
SHAPE01763,45.87088,10.876513,815
SHAPE01763,45.870926,10.876573,816
SHAPE01763,45.87098,10.876628,817
SHAPE01763,45.871204,10.876945,818
SHAPE01763,45.872864,10.879257,819
SHAPE01763,45.8737,10.880427,820
SHAPE01763,45.87411,10.881013,821
SHAPE01763,45.87433,10.881315,822
SHAPE01763,45.874554,10.881598,823
SHAPE01763,45.874866,10.881949,824
SHAPE01763,45.875183,10.882299,825
SHAPE01763,45.875916,10.883009,826
SHAPE01763,45.87654,10.883587,827
SHAPE01763,45.878036,10.885005,828
SHAPE01763,45.87818,10.885222,829
SHAPE01763,45.87829,10.885469,830
SHAPE01763,45.878403,10.885736,831
SHAPE01763,45.878597,10.886266,832
SHAPE01763,45.87867,10.886397,833
SHAPE01763,45.878757,10.886501,834
SHAPE01763,45.878845,10.886556,835
SHAPE01763,45.87892,10.886581,836
SHAPE01763,45.879025,10.886602,837
SHAPE01763,45.87915,10.886583,838
SHAPE01763,45.879215,10.886553,839
SHAPE01763,45.879253,10.886526,840
SHAPE01763,45.879364,10.88643,841
SHAPE01763,45.879402,10.886374,842
SHAPE01763,45.87972,10.885754,843
SHAPE01763,45.87989,10.885426,844
SHAPE01763,45.88001,10.885212,845
SHAPE01763,45.880085,10.885068,846
SHAPE01763,45.88014,10.884997,847
SHAPE01763,45.880173,10.884953,848
SHAPE01763,45.880215,10.884914,849
SHAPE01763,45.88026,10.884891,850
SHAPE01763,45.880325,10.884871,851
SHAPE01763,45.880398,10.884879,852
SHAPE01763,45.88047,10.884914,853
SHAPE01763,45.880535,10.884981,854
SHAPE01763,45.880573,10.885088,855
SHAPE01763,45.88059,10.885195,856
SHAPE01763,45.88059,10.885267,857
SHAPE01763,45.880577,10.885334,858
SHAPE01763,45.880535,10.885439,859
SHAPE01763,45.88042,10.885633,860
SHAPE01763,45.8803,10.885822,861
SHAPE01763,45.88007,10.88616,862
SHAPE01763,45.87995,10.886371,863
SHAPE01763,45.87989,10.886543,864
SHAPE01763,45.87979,10.886917,865
SHAPE01763,45.879734,10.887147,866
SHAPE01763,45.879677,10.887341,867
SHAPE01763,45.87963,10.887424,868
SHAPE01763,45.879574,10.887489,869
SHAPE01763,45.879486,10.887537,870
SHAPE01763,45.87942,10.887549,871
SHAPE01763,45.879353,10.887549,872
SHAPE01763,45.879284,10.887543,873
SHAPE01763,45.87921,10.887533,874
SHAPE01763,45.879086,10.887509,875
SHAPE01763,45.879017,10.887506,876
SHAPE01763,45.878967,10.887508,877
SHAPE01763,45.87892,10.887513,878
SHAPE01763,45.878872,10.887525,879
SHAPE01763,45.878807,10.887549,880
SHAPE01763,45.878754,10.88758,881
SHAPE01763,45.878716,10.887608,882
SHAPE01763,45.87866,10.887662,883
SHAPE01763,45.87861,10.887728,884
SHAPE01763,45.878563,10.887796,885
SHAPE01763,45.878525,10.887874,886
SHAPE01763,45.878494,10.887952,887
SHAPE01763,45.87848,10.888001,888
SHAPE01763,45.878464,10.888062,889
SHAPE01763,45.87843,10.888275,890
SHAPE01763,45.87843,10.888496,891
SHAPE01763,45.878426,10.88853,892
SHAPE01763,45.878426,10.888756,893
SHAPE01763,45.878426,10.888845,894
SHAPE01763,45.878426,10.889076,895
SHAPE01763,45.878433,10.889359,896
SHAPE01763,45.87845,10.889997,897
SHAPE01763,45.878452,10.890405,898
SHAPE01763,45.878456,10.890539,899
SHAPE01763,45.878456,10.890539,900
SHAPE01763,45.87846,10.890912,901
SHAPE01763,45.87846,10.891009,902
SHAPE01763,45.87847,10.891479,903
SHAPE01763,45.87846,10.891806,904
SHAPE01763,45.87845,10.892022,905
SHAPE01763,45.878433,10.892096,906
SHAPE01763,45.878403,10.892316,907
SHAPE01763,45.878365,10.892533,908
SHAPE01763,45.878334,10.892703,909
SHAPE01763,45.87817,10.893604,910
SHAPE01763,45.87813,10.893815,911
SHAPE01763,45.878128,10.893843,912
SHAPE01763,45.878113,10.893982,913
SHAPE01763,45.878098,10.894094,914
SHAPE01763,45.878086,10.894271,915
SHAPE01763,45.878082,10.894463,916
SHAPE01763,45.878075,10.894591,917
SHAPE01763,45.87807,10.894789,918
SHAPE01763,45.87807,10.894866,919
SHAPE01763,45.878067,10.894931,920
SHAPE01763,45.87806,10.895206,921
SHAPE01763,45.878056,10.895368,922
SHAPE01763,45.87805,10.895552,923
SHAPE01763,45.87804,10.895936,924
SHAPE01763,45.878036,10.895982,925
SHAPE01763,45.878036,10.896043,926
SHAPE01763,45.878033,10.896265,927
SHAPE01763,45.87803,10.896636,928
SHAPE01763,45.87802,10.89679,929
SHAPE01763,45.87801,10.897056,930
SHAPE01763,45.87801,10.897107,931
SHAPE01763,45.878,10.897455,932
SHAPE01763,45.87799,10.897809,933
SHAPE01763,45.877987,10.897932,934
SHAPE01763,45.877987,10.897985,935
SHAPE01763,45.877975,10.898547,936
SHAPE01763,45.877968,10.898823,937
SHAPE01763,45.877968,10.898897,938
SHAPE01763,45.877968,10.898897,939
SHAPE01763,45.877964,10.899458,940
SHAPE01763,45.877956,10.899741,941
SHAPE01763,45.877907,10.901094,942
SHAPE01763,45.877884,10.901196,943
SHAPE01763,45.877815,10.90149,944
SHAPE01763,45.87775,10.901706,945
SHAPE01763,45.877724,10.90178,946
SHAPE01763,45.87768,10.90188,947
SHAPE01763,45.877647,10.901964,948
SHAPE01763,45.877316,10.902713,949
SHAPE01763,45.87696,10.903481,950
SHAPE01763,45.876743,10.903972,951
SHAPE01763,45.8765,10.904513,952
SHAPE01763,45.876366,10.904734,953
SHAPE01763,45.876205,10.904922,954
SHAPE01763,45.876076,10.905037,955
SHAPE01763,45.875957,10.90511,956
SHAPE01763,45.875816,10.905166,957
SHAPE01763,45.875492,10.905239,958
SHAPE01763,45.874725,10.905457,959
SHAPE01763,45.874588,10.905532,960
SHAPE01763,45.874477,10.905614,961
SHAPE01763,45.874424,10.905672,962
SHAPE01763,45.874344,10.905774,963
SHAPE01763,45.87399,10.906378,964
SHAPE01763,45.873966,10.906414,965
SHAPE01763,45.87384,10.906619,966
SHAPE01763,45.873688,10.906857,967
SHAPE01763,45.873642,10.906915,968
SHAPE01763,45.873642,10.906915,969
SHAPE01763,45.873608,10.906959,970
SHAPE01763,45.873512,10.907063,971
SHAPE01763,45.873398,10.907126,972
SHAPE01763,45.873333,10.907164,973
SHAPE01763,45.873203,10.907219,974
SHAPE01763,45.871746,10.907757,975
SHAPE01763,45.871414,10.907863,976
SHAPE01763,45.871296,10.907901,977
SHAPE01763,45.87118,10.907916,978
SHAPE01763,45.871105,10.907922,979
SHAPE01763,45.8709,10.907892,980
SHAPE01763,45.870823,10.907887,981
SHAPE01763,45.870552,10.907843,982
SHAPE01763,45.870056,10.907722,983
SHAPE01763,45.8698,10.907657,984
SHAPE01763,45.86969,10.907602,985
SHAPE01763,45.86958,10.907531,986
SHAPE01763,45.86923,10.907211,987
SHAPE01763,45.869022,10.907006,988
SHAPE01763,45.868954,10.90695,989
SHAPE01763,45.86888,10.90691,990
SHAPE01763,45.868816,10.906889,991
SHAPE01763,45.86876,10.906883,992
SHAPE01763,45.86868,10.906883,993
SHAPE01763,45.868603,10.906889,994
SHAPE01763,45.868515,10.90693,995
SHAPE01763,45.868454,10.906977,996
SHAPE01763,45.868393,10.907036,997
SHAPE01763,45.868324,10.907127,998
SHAPE01763,45.86824,10.907293,999
SHAPE01763,45.868202,10.907435,1000
SHAPE01763,45.868183,10.907559,1001
SHAPE01763,45.868176,10.90772,1002
SHAPE01763,45.868202,10.9081,1003
SHAPE01763,45.868263,10.908587,1004
SHAPE01763,45.868313,10.908883,1005
SHAPE01763,45.868366,10.909142,1006
SHAPE01763,45.86845,10.909401,1007
SHAPE01763,45.868626,10.909893,1008
SHAPE01763,45.86883,10.910494,1009
SHAPE01763,45.868896,10.910694,1010
SHAPE01763,45.86893,10.910895,1011
SHAPE01763,45.868935,10.911016,1012
SHAPE01763,45.868923,10.911135,1013
SHAPE01763,45.86888,10.911419,1014
SHAPE01763,45.868713,10.911849,1015
SHAPE01763,45.868324,10.912643,1016
SHAPE01763,45.86818,10.913005,1017
SHAPE01763,45.86814,10.913147,1018
SHAPE01763,45.86811,10.913297,1019
SHAPE01763,45.868027,10.914162,1020
SHAPE01763,45.868008,10.914264,1021
SHAPE01763,45.867977,10.914359,1022
SHAPE01763,45.867935,10.914442,1023
SHAPE01763,45.867893,10.914507,1024
SHAPE01763,45.867832,10.914566,1025
SHAPE01763,45.867767,10.914606,1026
SHAPE01763,45.8677,10.914644,1027
SHAPE01763,45.867634,10.914664,1028
SHAPE01763,45.867157,10.914707,1029
SHAPE01763,45.8665,10.914759,1030
SHAPE01763,45.866135,10.914845,1031
SHAPE01763,45.86597,10.914907,1032
SHAPE01763,45.86581,10.914997,1033
SHAPE01763,45.86568,10.915088,1034
SHAPE01763,45.865555,10.915192,1035
SHAPE01763,45.86498,10.915783,1036
SHAPE01763,45.864693,10.916085,1037
SHAPE01763,45.8644,10.916361,1038
SHAPE01763,45.86426,10.916469,1039
SHAPE01763,45.864124,10.916547,1040
SHAPE01763,45.863968,10.916609,1041
SHAPE01763,45.86379,10.916671,1042
SHAPE01763,45.863583,10.916724,1043
SHAPE01763,45.863384,10.916783,1044
SHAPE01763,45.862602,10.917023,1045
SHAPE01763,45.862034,10.917222,1046
SHAPE01763,45.8617,10.9174,1047
SHAPE01763,45.861523,10.917515,1048
SHAPE01763,45.861355,10.917645,1049
SHAPE01763,45.860622,10.91828,1050
SHAPE01763,45.8585,10.920069,1051
SHAPE01763,45.858364,10.920188,1052
SHAPE01763,45.858208,10.920322,1053
SHAPE01763,45.85809,10.920423,1054
SHAPE01763,45.85803,10.920478,1055
SHAPE01763,45.857983,10.920522,1056
SHAPE01763,45.85786,10.920686,1057
SHAPE01763,45.85783,10.920722,1058
SHAPE01763,45.857758,10.920823,1059
SHAPE01763,45.85771,10.920909,1060
SHAPE01763,45.85767,10.920995,1061
SHAPE01763,45.85764,10.921064,1062
SHAPE01763,45.85762,10.921112,1063
SHAPE01763,45.8576,10.921161,1064
SHAPE01763,45.85756,10.921273,1065
SHAPE01763,45.857506,10.921443,1066
SHAPE01763,45.85734,10.922163,1067
SHAPE01763,45.856785,10.924614,1068
SHAPE01763,45.85648,10.925856,1069
SHAPE01763,45.856087,10.927668,1070
SHAPE01763,45.855984,10.928166,1071
SHAPE01763,45.855965,10.928255,1072
SHAPE01763,45.85593,10.928408,1073
SHAPE01763,45.855816,10.928931,1074
SHAPE01763,45.855816,10.928939,1075
SHAPE01763,45.85557,10.930013,1076
SHAPE01763,45.855545,10.93012,1077
SHAPE01763,45.855545,10.93012,1078
SHAPE01763,45.855526,10.930202,1079
SHAPE01763,45.85549,10.930362,1080
SHAPE01763,45.85548,10.93041,1081
SHAPE01763,45.855354,10.930948,1082
SHAPE01763,45.855312,10.931141,1083
SHAPE01763,45.85522,10.931415,1084
SHAPE01763,45.855156,10.931578,1085
SHAPE01763,45.855103,10.931642,1086
SHAPE01763,45.85505,10.931665,1087
SHAPE01763,45.855003,10.93171,1088
SHAPE01763,45.854965,10.931771,1089
SHAPE01763,45.854942,10.931845,1090
SHAPE01763,45.854935,10.931924,1091
SHAPE01763,45.854942,10.932004,1092
SHAPE01763,45.85497,10.932085,1093
SHAPE01763,45.855003,10.932232,1094
SHAPE01763,45.855,10.932419,1095
SHAPE01763,45.854965,10.932694,1096
SHAPE01763,45.854893,10.932967,1097
SHAPE01763,45.85484,10.933211,1098
SHAPE01763,45.854652,10.934036,1099
SHAPE01763,45.85463,10.93414,1100
SHAPE01763,45.854546,10.934518,1101
SHAPE01763,45.85456,10.934524,1102
SHAPE01763,45.85456,10.934524,1103
SHAPE01763,45.854546,10.934518,1104
SHAPE01763,45.854538,10.934559,1105
SHAPE01763,45.854446,10.934974,1106
SHAPE01763,45.854267,10.935736,1107
SHAPE01763,45.85418,10.936179,1108
SHAPE01763,45.854153,10.93635,1109
SHAPE01763,45.854145,10.936511,1110
SHAPE01763,45.854164,10.936876,1111
SHAPE01763,45.85421,10.937227,1112
SHAPE01763,45.85422,10.937328,1113
SHAPE01763,45.85424,10.937426,1114
SHAPE01763,45.854485,10.93822,1115
SHAPE01763,45.854767,10.939178,1116
SHAPE01763,45.8553,10.941089,1117
SHAPE01763,45.85539,10.941403,1118
SHAPE01763,45.855453,10.941666,1119
SHAPE01763,45.85548,10.941798,1120
SHAPE01763,45.8555,10.941931,1121
SHAPE01763,45.85551,10.942085,1122
SHAPE01763,45.85551,10.942232,1123
SHAPE01763,45.855515,10.942365,1124
SHAPE01763,45.855503,10.94252,1125
SHAPE01763,45.855484,10.942694,1126
SHAPE01763,45.85505,10.946228,1127
SHAPE01763,45.855038,10.946356,1128
SHAPE01763,45.854958,10.946964,1129
SHAPE01763,45.854958,10.946964,1130
SHAPE01763,45.854675,10.949173,1131
SHAPE01763,45.85467,10.94897,1132
SHAPE01763,45.85467,10.94897,1133
SHAPE01763,45.854675,10.949173,1134
SHAPE01763,45.854443,10.951062,1135
SHAPE01763,45.85431,10.952085,1136
SHAPE01763,45.854282,10.952456,1137
SHAPE01763,45.85428,10.952622,1138
SHAPE01763,45.854282,10.952789,1139
SHAPE01763,45.854286,10.95293,1140
SHAPE01763,45.8543,10.953075,1141
SHAPE01763,45.854507,10.954373,1142
SHAPE01763,45.854572,10.95482,1143
SHAPE01763,45.854633,10.955343,1144
SHAPE01763,45.854633,10.955513,1145
SHAPE01763,45.854626,10.955687,1146
SHAPE01763,45.854618,10.955782,1147
SHAPE01763,45.854607,10.95586,1148
SHAPE01763,45.854576,10.956051,1149
SHAPE01763,45.85454,10.956204,1150
SHAPE01763,45.854504,10.956373,1151
SHAPE01763,45.85446,10.956531,1152
SHAPE01763,45.8544,10.956767,1153
SHAPE01763,45.85432,10.95704,1154
SHAPE01763,45.85416,10.957468,1155
SHAPE01763,45.854065,10.957679,1156
SHAPE01763,45.85396,10.957887,1157
SHAPE01763,45.853836,10.958094,1158
SHAPE01763,45.85373,10.958249,1159
SHAPE01763,45.85379,10.958445,1160
SHAPE01763,45.85383,10.958668,1161
SHAPE01763,45.85384,10.958792,1162
SHAPE01763,45.85384,10.958915,1163
SHAPE01763,45.85383,10.959575,1164
SHAPE01763,45.853867,10.961433,1165
SHAPE01763,45.85384,10.961973,1166
SHAPE01763,45.85366,10.963554,1167
SHAPE01763,45.853596,10.964272,1168
SHAPE01763,45.85362,10.964933,1169
SHAPE01763,45.85363,10.965144,1170
SHAPE01763,45.853683,10.966064,1171
SHAPE01763,45.85372,10.966764,1172
SHAPE01763,45.853695,10.967096,1173
SHAPE01763,45.853657,10.967273,1174
SHAPE01763,45.853615,10.967465,1175
SHAPE01763,45.853497,10.967813,1176
SHAPE01763,45.85339,10.968103,1177
SHAPE01763,45.853157,10.968176,1178
SHAPE01763,45.853107,10.968184,1179
SHAPE01763,45.853107,10.968184,1180
SHAPE01763,45.853085,10.968189,1181
SHAPE01763,45.852512,10.968216,1182
SHAPE01763,45.852474,10.968213,1183
SHAPE01763,45.852478,10.969936,1184
SHAPE01763,45.852474,10.970097,1185
SHAPE01763,45.85245,10.970508,1186
SHAPE01763,45.852436,10.970543,1187
SHAPE01763,45.852352,10.970753,1188
SHAPE01763,45.85207,10.971484,1189
SHAPE01763,45.852062,10.971505,1190
SHAPE01763,45.85167,10.972445,1191
SHAPE01763,45.851597,10.972616,1192
SHAPE01763,45.851597,10.972616,1193
SHAPE01763,45.851376,10.973235,1194
SHAPE01763,45.851276,10.973703,1195
SHAPE01763,45.85118,10.974031,1196
SHAPE01763,45.85116,10.974087,1197
SHAPE01763,45.851116,10.974151,1198
SHAPE01763,45.851086,10.974163,1199
SHAPE01763,45.851063,10.974189,1200
SHAPE01763,45.851048,10.974224,1201
SHAPE01763,45.85104,10.974266,1202
SHAPE01763,45.85104,10.974309,1203
SHAPE01763,45.85105,10.974346,1204
SHAPE01763,45.85107,10.974377,1205
SHAPE01763,45.851086,10.974426,1206
SHAPE01763,45.851093,10.974469,1207
SHAPE01763,45.851097,10.97451,1208
SHAPE01763,45.851093,10.974582,1209
SHAPE01763,45.851086,10.974838,1210
SHAPE01763,45.851006,10.975455,1211
SHAPE01763,45.85091,10.976217,1212
SHAPE01763,45.850845,10.976643,1213
SHAPE01763,45.850826,10.976856,1214
SHAPE01763,45.850826,10.976871,1215
SHAPE01763,45.850822,10.977093,1216
SHAPE01763,45.850838,10.977284,1217
SHAPE01763,45.850872,10.977503,1218
SHAPE01763,45.850903,10.977644,1219
SHAPE01763,45.850933,10.977731,1220
SHAPE01763,45.850967,10.97781,1221
SHAPE01763,45.851025,10.977909,1222
SHAPE01763,45.851044,10.977944,1223
SHAPE01763,45.85113,10.978104,1224
SHAPE01763,45.851215,10.97825,1225
SHAPE01763,45.85133,10.978433,1226
SHAPE01763,45.851364,10.97849,1227
SHAPE01763,45.85144,10.978605,1228
SHAPE01763,45.851513,10.97875,1229
SHAPE01763,45.851578,10.978865,1230
SHAPE01763,45.851612,10.978929,1231
SHAPE01763,45.851635,10.97897,1232
SHAPE01763,45.851635,10.97897,1233
SHAPE01763,45.851696,10.979068,1234
SHAPE01763,45.85172,10.979114,1235
SHAPE01763,45.851776,10.979195,1236
SHAPE01763,45.851795,10.979223,1237
SHAPE01763,45.851864,10.979337,1238
SHAPE01763,45.851917,10.979406,1239
SHAPE01763,45.851944,10.979437,1240
SHAPE01763,45.85198,10.979467,1241
SHAPE01763,45.852016,10.979497,1242
SHAPE01763,45.852165,10.979592,1243
SHAPE01763,45.85222,10.97963,1244
SHAPE01763,45.852486,10.979788,1245
SHAPE01763,45.85251,10.979799,1246
SHAPE01763,45.852722,10.979916,1247
SHAPE01763,45.85275,10.979929,1248
SHAPE01763,45.852905,10.980041,1249
SHAPE01763,45.853,10.980123,1250
SHAPE01763,45.853085,10.980225,1251
SHAPE01763,45.853165,10.980339,1252
SHAPE01763,45.85321,10.980436,1253
SHAPE01763,45.85326,10.980552,1254
SHAPE01763,45.85347,10.981087,1255
SHAPE01763,45.853683,10.981653,1256
SHAPE01763,45.85369,10.981676,1257
SHAPE01763,45.853706,10.981713,1258
SHAPE01763,45.85378,10.981897,1259
SHAPE01763,45.853806,10.981962,1260
SHAPE01763,45.85389,10.982208,1261
SHAPE01763,45.853947,10.982411,1262
SHAPE01763,45.853985,10.982592,1263
SHAPE01763,45.854034,10.982833,1264
SHAPE01763,45.854088,10.982873,1265
SHAPE01763,45.85411,10.982891,1266
SHAPE01763,45.854137,10.982903,1267
SHAPE01763,45.854176,10.982912,1268
SHAPE01763,45.854202,10.982927,1269
SHAPE01763,45.854256,10.982971,1270
SHAPE01763,45.85444,10.983225,1271
SHAPE01763,45.854637,10.98352,1272
SHAPE01763,45.85471,10.983629,1273
SHAPE01763,45.85479,10.983761,1274
SHAPE01763,45.85483,10.983836,1275
SHAPE01763,45.854855,10.983879,1276
SHAPE01763,45.854877,10.983932,1277
SHAPE01763,45.854897,10.983996,1278
SHAPE01763,45.854916,10.984069,1279
SHAPE01763,45.854946,10.9843,1280
SHAPE01763,45.85497,10.9845,1281
SHAPE01763,45.85498,10.984623,1282
SHAPE01763,45.855114,10.985439,1283
SHAPE01763,45.855114,10.985439,1284
SHAPE01763,45.85517,10.985632,1285
SHAPE01763,45.855354,10.986443,1286
SHAPE01763,45.85537,10.986506,1287
SHAPE01763,45.8555,10.987009,1288
SHAPE01763,45.855755,10.987608,1289
SHAPE01763,45.85586,10.987818,1290
SHAPE01763,45.85588,10.987854,1291
SHAPE01763,45.855915,10.987912,1292
SHAPE01763,45.855988,10.988028,1293
SHAPE01763,45.856487,10.988678,1294
SHAPE01763,45.85655,10.988758,1295
SHAPE01763,45.856594,10.988826,1296
SHAPE01763,45.856598,10.988955,1297
SHAPE01763,45.856598,10.989084,1298
SHAPE01763,45.856594,10.989189,1299
SHAPE01763,45.8566,10.989306,1300
SHAPE01763,45.856632,10.989326,1301
SHAPE01763,45.856945,10.989473,1302
SHAPE01763,45.857094,10.989545,1303
SHAPE01763,45.857136,10.989562,1304
SHAPE01763,45.858765,10.990515,1305
SHAPE01763,45.858788,10.990528,1306
SHAPE01763,45.858788,10.990528,1307
SHAPE01763,45.859047,10.990681,1308
SHAPE01763,45.859882,10.991186,1309
SHAPE01763,45.860146,10.991433,1310
SHAPE01763,45.860188,10.991475,1311
SHAPE01763,45.860455,10.991934,1312
SHAPE01763,45.86103,10.993091,1313
SHAPE01763,45.86109,10.993185,1314
SHAPE01763,45.86112,10.993228,1315
SHAPE01763,45.86115,10.993264,1316
SHAPE01763,45.861248,10.993359,1317
SHAPE01763,45.861374,10.993442,1318
SHAPE01763,45.861435,10.993467,1319
SHAPE01763,45.861454,10.993475,1320
SHAPE01763,45.861534,10.993492,1321
SHAPE01763,45.861805,10.993526,1322
SHAPE01763,45.8619,10.993539,1323
SHAPE01763,45.862,10.993566,1324
SHAPE01763,45.86211,10.99361,1325
SHAPE01763,45.86223,10.993675,1326
SHAPE01763,45.86233,10.993752,1327
SHAPE01763,45.86242,10.993843,1328
SHAPE01763,45.86294,10.994555,1329
SHAPE01763,45.863445,10.995214,1330
SHAPE01763,45.863575,10.995526,1331
SHAPE01763,45.86362,10.995779,1332
SHAPE01763,45.86361,10.996001,1333
SHAPE01763,45.86359,10.996122,1334
SHAPE01763,45.863564,10.996232,1335
SHAPE01763,45.863453,10.996586,1336
SHAPE01763,45.863174,10.997345,1337
SHAPE01763,45.863094,10.997275,1338
SHAPE01763,45.863068,10.997247,1339
SHAPE01763,45.863068,10.997247,1340
SHAPE01763,45.863094,10.997275,1341
SHAPE01763,45.863174,10.997345,1342
SHAPE01763,45.86315,10.99741,1343
SHAPE01763,45.86313,10.997467,1344
SHAPE01763,45.862778,10.998383,1345
SHAPE01763,45.862762,10.998434,1346
SHAPE01763,45.86243,10.999344,1347
SHAPE01763,45.86232,10.999634,1348
SHAPE01763,45.862198,10.99994,1349
SHAPE01763,45.86216,11.000036,1350
SHAPE01763,45.862106,11.000177,1351
SHAPE01763,45.86192,11.000616,1352
SHAPE01763,45.861893,11.00068,1353
SHAPE01763,45.86185,11.000662,1354
SHAPE01763,45.861774,11.000638,1355
SHAPE01763,45.861774,11.000638,1356
SHAPE01763,45.86185,11.000662,1357
SHAPE01763,45.861893,11.00068,1358
SHAPE01763,45.861847,11.000805,1359
SHAPE01763,45.861813,11.000912,1360
SHAPE01763,45.861675,11.001422,1361
SHAPE01763,45.86166,11.001488,1362
SHAPE01763,45.861652,11.001554,1363
SHAPE01763,45.861637,11.001611,1364
SHAPE01763,45.861633,11.00162,1365
SHAPE01763,45.8616,11.001727,1366
SHAPE01763,45.861572,11.001847,1367
SHAPE01763,45.861557,11.001875,1368
SHAPE01763,45.861538,11.001904,1369
SHAPE01763,45.861515,11.001972,1370
SHAPE01763,45.86151,11.002048,1371
SHAPE01763,45.86153,11.002157,1372
SHAPE01763,45.86155,11.002187,1373
SHAPE01763,45.861588,11.002237,1374
SHAPE01763,45.861637,11.002267,1375
SHAPE01763,45.86169,11.002274,1376
SHAPE01763,45.861744,11.002255,1377
SHAPE01763,45.8619,11.002296,1378
SHAPE01763,45.861908,11.002301,1379
SHAPE01763,45.862057,11.002366,1380
SHAPE01763,45.8634,11.003058,1381
SHAPE01763,45.863567,11.003156,1382
SHAPE01763,45.863724,11.003276,1383
SHAPE01763,45.86388,11.003442,1384
SHAPE01763,45.86409,11.003729,1385
SHAPE01763,45.86439,11.004167,1386
SHAPE01763,45.864586,11.004451,1387
SHAPE01763,45.865067,11.005326,1388
SHAPE01763,45.865467,11.006092,1389
SHAPE01763,45.865643,11.006384,1390
SHAPE01763,45.865707,11.00649,1391
SHAPE01763,45.865963,11.006845,1392
SHAPE01763,45.866074,11.007077,1393
SHAPE01763,45.866093,11.007155,1394
SHAPE01763,45.866096,11.00722,1395
SHAPE01763,45.86609,11.00728,1396
SHAPE01763,45.866066,11.007359,1397
SHAPE01763,45.866024,11.007453,1398
SHAPE01763,45.866005,11.007476,1399
SHAPE01763,45.86595,11.007536,1400
SHAPE01763,45.86589,11.007678,1401
SHAPE01763,45.865868,11.00776,1402
SHAPE01763,45.86586,11.007823,1403
SHAPE01763,45.865864,11.007944,1404
SHAPE01763,45.86589,11.008053,1405
SHAPE01763,45.865932,11.008147,1406
SHAPE01763,45.865986,11.008224,1407
SHAPE01763,45.866055,11.00828,1408
SHAPE01763,45.8661,11.008303,1409
SHAPE01763,45.866146,11.008316,1410
SHAPE01763,45.86619,11.008358,1411
SHAPE01763,45.866222,11.0084,1412
SHAPE01763,45.86625,11.008448,1413
SHAPE01763,45.866272,11.008502,1414
SHAPE01763,45.8663,11.008591,1415
SHAPE01763,45.866344,11.008743,1416
SHAPE01763,45.866367,11.008828,1417
SHAPE01763,45.866405,11.008918,1418
SHAPE01763,45.866455,11.009021,1419
SHAPE01763,45.86653,11.009176,1420
SHAPE01763,45.86655,11.009212,1421
SHAPE01763,45.86662,11.009332,1422
SHAPE01763,45.866825,11.009671,1423
SHAPE01763,45.86722,11.010305,1424
SHAPE01763,45.86731,11.010462,1425
SHAPE01763,45.867382,11.010588,1426
SHAPE01763,45.867447,11.010715,1427
SHAPE01763,45.867687,11.011245,1428
SHAPE01763,45.868,11.012141,1429
SHAPE01763,45.868122,11.012444,1430
SHAPE01763,45.868187,11.012577,1431
SHAPE01763,45.86817,11.012596,1432
SHAPE01763,45.86815,11.012641,1433
SHAPE01763,45.86814,11.01267,1434
SHAPE01763,45.868134,11.012692,1435
SHAPE01763,45.86813,11.012748,1436
SHAPE01763,45.868137,11.012805,1437
SHAPE01763,45.868156,11.012856,1438
SHAPE01763,45.868187,11.012897,1439
SHAPE01763,45.86822,11.012925,1440
SHAPE01763,45.868294,11.013051,1441
SHAPE01763,45.86841,11.013347,1442
SHAPE01763,45.86836,11.013381,1443
SHAPE01763,45.868336,11.013396,1444
SHAPE01763,45.8685,11.013859,1445
SHAPE01763,45.868557,11.014146,1446
SHAPE01763,45.868557,11.014231,1447
SHAPE01763,45.868557,11.014231,1448
SHAPE01763,45.868557,11.014146,1449
SHAPE01763,45.8685,11.013859,1450
SHAPE01763,45.868336,11.013396,1451
SHAPE01763,45.86836,11.013381,1452
SHAPE01763,45.86841,11.013347,1453
SHAPE01763,45.868443,11.01343,1454
SHAPE01763,45.868565,11.013825,1455
SHAPE01763,45.868813,11.014409,1456
SHAPE01763,45.86887,11.014535,1457
SHAPE01763,45.869053,11.014891,1458
SHAPE01763,45.87015,11.016674,1459
SHAPE01763,45.870506,11.017237,1460
SHAPE01763,45.870556,11.017313,1461
SHAPE01763,45.870556,11.017313,1462
SHAPE01763,45.870937,11.017923,1463
SHAPE01763,45.871197,11.018324,1464
SHAPE01763,45.87164,11.019001,1465
SHAPE01763,45.87181,11.019259,1466
SHAPE01763,45.872032,11.019679,1467
SHAPE01763,45.87218,11.02007,1468
SHAPE01763,45.872227,11.020309,1469
SHAPE01763,45.872242,11.020491,1470
SHAPE01763,45.872208,11.020568,1471
SHAPE01763,45.872204,11.020584,1472
SHAPE01763,45.87219,11.020656,1473
SHAPE01763,45.87219,11.020748,1474
SHAPE01763,45.872204,11.020836,1475
SHAPE01763,45.87223,11.020894,1476
SHAPE01763,45.87224,11.020914,1477
SHAPE01763,45.872284,11.020976,1478
SHAPE01763,45.87234,11.021017,1479
SHAPE01763,45.872402,11.021033,1480
SHAPE01763,45.87252,11.021163,1481
SHAPE01763,45.87254,11.021189,1482
SHAPE01763,45.87256,11.021227,1483
SHAPE01763,45.872646,11.021494,1484
SHAPE01763,45.872684,11.021716,1485
SHAPE01763,45.872715,11.021965,1486
SHAPE01763,45.872734,11.022193,1487
SHAPE01763,45.872746,11.022463,1488
SHAPE01763,45.87275,11.023262,1489
SHAPE01763,45.87276,11.02427,1490
SHAPE01763,45.87276,11.02427,1491
SHAPE01763,45.87276,11.024456,1492
SHAPE01763,45.872776,11.02559,1493
SHAPE01763,45.872784,11.026323,1494
SHAPE01763,45.872795,11.027532,1495
SHAPE01763,45.872818,11.028777,1496
SHAPE01763,45.872826,11.028955,1497
SHAPE01763,45.872803,11.029015,1498
SHAPE01763,45.872795,11.029024,1499
SHAPE01763,45.87279,11.029036,1500
SHAPE01763,45.872787,11.029048,1501
SHAPE01763,45.872787,11.029061,1502
SHAPE01763,45.872787,11.029074,1503
SHAPE01763,45.87279,11.029086,1504
SHAPE01763,45.872795,11.029095,1505
SHAPE01763,45.8728,11.029102,1506
SHAPE01763,45.872807,11.02911,1507
SHAPE01763,45.87281,11.029115,1508
SHAPE01763,45.872818,11.029118,1509
SHAPE01763,45.87283,11.029119,1510
SHAPE01763,45.872837,11.029117,1511
SHAPE01763,45.872845,11.029114,1512
SHAPE01763,45.87285,11.029108,1513
SHAPE01763,45.872856,11.0291,1514
SHAPE01763,45.872894,11.029075,1515
SHAPE01763,45.872913,11.029084,1516
SHAPE01763,45.87329,11.029381,1517
SHAPE01763,45.87339,11.029454,1518
SHAPE01763,45.87424,11.030052,1519
SHAPE01763,45.874332,11.030119,1520
SHAPE01763,45.874413,11.030205,1521
SHAPE01763,45.87444,11.030234,1522
SHAPE01763,45.875553,11.031437,1523
SHAPE01763,45.87581,11.031586,1524
SHAPE01763,45.8759,11.031615,1525
SHAPE01763,45.87588,11.031777,1526
SHAPE01763,45.875862,11.031912,1527
SHAPE01763,45.87592,11.031922,1528
SHAPE01763,45.87617,11.03196,1529
SHAPE01763,45.87617,11.03196,1530
SHAPE01763,45.87649,11.032007,1531
SHAPE01763,45.876617,11.032024,1532
SHAPE01763,45.87685,11.032142,1533
SHAPE01763,45.87692,11.032171,1534
SHAPE01763,45.876938,11.032214,1535
SHAPE01763,45.87696,11.032247,1536
SHAPE01763,45.87699,11.032267,1537
SHAPE01763,45.877026,11.032272,1538
SHAPE01763,45.87705,11.032268,1539
SHAPE01763,45.87707,11.032254,1540
SHAPE01763,45.87709,11.032233,1541
SHAPE01763,45.87711,11.032207,1542
SHAPE01763,45.87712,11.032174,1543
SHAPE01763,45.877346,11.031943,1544
SHAPE01763,45.8779,11.031914,1545
SHAPE01763,45.879005,11.031865,1546
SHAPE01763,45.879917,11.031827,1547
SHAPE01763,45.880096,11.031817,1548
SHAPE01763,45.880207,11.031811,1549
SHAPE01763,45.880264,11.031823,1550
SHAPE01763,45.88039,11.031848,1551
SHAPE01763,45.88044,11.031895,1552
SHAPE01763,45.880497,11.03192,1553
SHAPE01763,45.880558,11.031921,1554
SHAPE01763,45.880615,11.031898,1555
SHAPE01763,45.88067,11.031852,1556
SHAPE01763,45.880733,11.031801,1557
SHAPE01763,45.88077,11.031772,1558
SHAPE01763,45.88083,11.031766,1559
SHAPE01763,45.880924,11.031761,1560
SHAPE01763,45.881077,11.031816,1561
SHAPE01763,45.88116,11.031848,1562
SHAPE01763,45.88135,11.031918,1563
SHAPE01763,45.88143,11.031945,1564
SHAPE01763,45.88143,11.031945,1565
SHAPE01763,45.88148,11.031962,1566
SHAPE01763,45.88198,11.032156,1567
SHAPE01763,45.88221,11.032239,1568
SHAPE01763,45.882553,11.032375,1569
SHAPE01763,45.883205,11.032501,1570
SHAPE01763,45.883595,11.032579,1571
SHAPE01763,45.883747,11.032603,1572
SHAPE01763,45.88468,11.032743,1573
SHAPE01763,45.88482,11.032763,1574
SHAPE01763,45.88485,11.032769,1575
SHAPE01763,45.885193,11.032829,1576
SHAPE01763,45.88559,11.032904,1577
SHAPE01763,45.88583,11.032987,1578
SHAPE01763,45.886032,11.033045,1579
SHAPE01763,45.886314,11.033077,1580
SHAPE01763,45.886402,11.033102,1581
SHAPE01763,45.886467,11.033155,1582
SHAPE01763,45.886505,11.033191,1583
SHAPE01763,45.886547,11.03325,1584
SHAPE01763,45.886562,11.03329,1585
SHAPE01763,45.88659,11.033319,1586
SHAPE01763,45.886616,11.033333,1587
SHAPE01763,45.886642,11.033334,1588
SHAPE01763,45.886673,11.033323,1589
SHAPE01763,45.886696,11.033302,1590
SHAPE01763,45.886715,11.033268,1591
SHAPE01763,45.886726,11.033226,1592
SHAPE01763,45.886726,11.033181,1593
SHAPE01763,45.886784,11.033154,1594
SHAPE01763,45.886818,11.033149,1595
SHAPE01763,45.886894,11.033157,1596
SHAPE01763,45.88738,11.033216,1597
SHAPE01763,45.887596,11.033259,1598
SHAPE01763,45.887833,11.033342,1599
SHAPE01763,45.88808,11.033437,1600
SHAPE01763,45.888325,11.033536,1601
SHAPE01763,45.88869,11.033694,1602
SHAPE01763,45.889263,11.033818,1603
SHAPE01763,45.889427,11.033857,1604
SHAPE01763,45.889984,11.033973,1605
SHAPE01763,45.890423,11.034215,1606
SHAPE01763,45.890533,11.034298,1607
SHAPE01763,45.890583,11.034336,1608
SHAPE01763,45.890636,11.034385,1609
SHAPE01763,45.890682,11.034444,1610
SHAPE01763,45.8907,11.034469,1611
SHAPE01763,45.890724,11.034527,1612
SHAPE01763,45.890736,11.034587,1613
SHAPE01763,45.890762,11.034714,1614
SHAPE01763,45.89077,11.034789,1615
SHAPE01763,45.89079,11.034861,1616
SHAPE01763,45.89082,11.034921,1617
SHAPE01763,45.89086,11.034966,1618
SHAPE01763,45.89091,11.034992,1619
SHAPE01763,45.89096,11.034999,1620
SHAPE01763,45.89101,11.034986,1621
SHAPE01763,45.891056,11.034954,1622
SHAPE01763,45.89109,11.034911,1623
SHAPE01763,45.891117,11.034858,1624
SHAPE01763,45.891136,11.034796,1625
SHAPE01763,45.891144,11.034731,1626
SHAPE01763,45.891132,11.03464,1627
SHAPE01763,45.8911,11.034559,1628
SHAPE01763,45.891052,11.034497,1629
SHAPE01763,45.89103,11.034477,1630
SHAPE01763,45.891,11.034464,1631
SHAPE01763,45.89097,11.034457,1632
SHAPE01763,45.890923,11.03446,1633
SHAPE01763,45.890873,11.03448,1634
SHAPE01763,45.890797,11.034415,1635
SHAPE01763,45.890747,11.034375,1636
SHAPE01763,45.89073,11.034368,1637
SHAPE01763,45.890614,11.034236,1638
SHAPE01763,45.890522,11.03416,1639
SHAPE01763,45.89045,11.034108,1640
SHAPE01763,45.890385,11.034075,1641
SHAPE01763,45.890244,11.034032,1642
SHAPE01763,45.890244,11.034032,1643
SHAPE01763,45.890026,11.033966,1644
SHAPE01763,45.889984,11.033973,1645
SHAPE01763,45.890423,11.034215,1646
SHAPE01763,45.890533,11.034298,1647
SHAPE01763,45.890583,11.034336,1648
SHAPE01763,45.890636,11.034385,1649
SHAPE01763,45.890682,11.034444,1650
SHAPE01763,45.8907,11.034469,1651
SHAPE01763,45.890724,11.034527,1652
SHAPE01763,45.890736,11.034587,1653
SHAPE01763,45.890762,11.034714,1654
SHAPE01763,45.89077,11.034789,1655
SHAPE01763,45.89079,11.034861,1656
SHAPE01763,45.89082,11.034921,1657
SHAPE01763,45.89086,11.034966,1658
SHAPE01763,45.89091,11.035111,1659
SHAPE01763,45.89097,11.035336,1660
SHAPE01763,45.890965,11.035457,1661
SHAPE01763,45.890965,11.035538,1662
SHAPE01763,45.890965,11.036715,1663
SHAPE01763,45.890957,11.03744,1664
SHAPE01763,45.890957,11.037501,1665
SHAPE01763,45.890957,11.03755,1666
SHAPE01763,45.890945,11.038918,1667
SHAPE01763,45.890945,11.039011,1668
SHAPE01763,45.890945,11.039133,1669
SHAPE01763,45.890938,11.039775,1670
SHAPE01763,45.890938,11.039842,1671
SHAPE01763,45.890938,11.039871,1672
SHAPE01763,45.891026,11.03989,1673
SHAPE01763,45.89116,11.039919,1674
SHAPE01763,45.89116,11.039919,1675
SHAPE01763,45.891712,11.040037,1676
SHAPE01763,45.89176,11.040048,1677
SHAPE01763,45.891876,11.040098,1678
SHAPE01763,45.891937,11.040125,1679
SHAPE01763,45.892006,11.040144,1680
SHAPE01763,45.892174,11.040204,1681
SHAPE01763,45.892315,11.040208,1682
SHAPE01763,45.892456,11.040211,1683
SHAPE01763,45.89268,11.040156,1684
SHAPE01763,45.8929,11.040123,1685
SHAPE01763,45.893326,11.040154,1686
SHAPE01763,45.893364,11.040154,1687
SHAPE01763,45.893436,11.040155,1688
SHAPE01763,45.8936,11.040163,1689
SHAPE01763,45.893646,11.040163,1690
SHAPE01763,45.89454,11.040239,1691
SHAPE01763,45.8955,11.040374,1692
SHAPE01763,45.895557,11.040381,1693
SHAPE01763,45.89562,11.040388,1694
SHAPE01763,45.896057,11.040434,1695
SHAPE01763,45.89642,11.040632,1696
SHAPE01763,45.89686,11.040945,1697
SHAPE01763,45.897186,11.041214,1698
SHAPE01763,45.897324,11.041326,1699
SHAPE01763,45.89744,11.041413,1700
SHAPE01763,45.898365,11.042089,1701
SHAPE01763,45.898575,11.042276,1702
SHAPE01763,45.89858,11.042362,1703
SHAPE01763,45.89861,11.042422,1704
SHAPE01763,45.89867,11.042427,1705
SHAPE01763,45.898766,11.042389,1706
SHAPE01763,45.89894,11.042313,1707
SHAPE01763,45.898983,11.042303,1708
SHAPE01763,45.89927,11.042235,1709
SHAPE01763,45.899483,11.042162,1710
SHAPE01763,45.899734,11.042096,1711
SHAPE01763,45.899906,11.042041,1712
SHAPE01763,45.90011,11.041983,1713
SHAPE01763,45.900352,11.041912,1714
SHAPE01763,45.900352,11.041912,1715
SHAPE01763,45.900555,11.041854,1716
SHAPE01763,45.90058,11.041845,1717
SHAPE01763,45.90102,11.041728,1718
SHAPE01763,45.90131,11.041651,1719
SHAPE01763,45.901737,11.041533,1720
SHAPE01763,45.90178,11.041521,1721
SHAPE01763,45.90191,11.041485,1722
SHAPE01763,45.902164,11.041406,1723
SHAPE01763,45.903656,11.040951,1724
SHAPE01763,45.903778,11.04093,1725
SHAPE01763,45.90399,11.040966,1726
SHAPE01763,45.904,11.040991,1727
SHAPE01763,45.90401,11.041012,1728
SHAPE01763,45.904037,11.041039,1729
SHAPE01763,45.90407,11.041046,1730
SHAPE01763,45.904106,11.041032,1731
SHAPE01763,45.904133,11.041,1732
SHAPE01763,45.904144,11.040956,1733
SHAPE01763,45.90415,11.040906,1734
SHAPE01763,45.904297,11.040751,1735
SHAPE01763,45.90443,11.040687,1736
SHAPE01763,45.90542,11.040331,1737
SHAPE01763,45.90569,11.040257,1738
SHAPE01763,45.905857,11.040211,1739
SHAPE01763,45.90606,11.040155,1740
SHAPE01763,45.9062,11.040121,1741
SHAPE01763,45.906265,11.040105,1742
SHAPE01763,45.906303,11.040096,1743
SHAPE01763,45.90688,11.040087,1744
SHAPE01763,45.906933,11.04009,1745
SHAPE01763,45.907135,11.040174,1746
SHAPE01763,45.907566,11.040292,1747
SHAPE01763,45.90772,11.04038,1748
SHAPE01763,45.90779,11.040419,1749
SHAPE01763,45.908142,11.040612,1750
SHAPE01763,45.908207,11.040627,1751
SHAPE01763,45.908184,11.040653,1752
SHAPE01763,45.908176,11.040684,1753
SHAPE01763,45.908176,11.040731,1754
SHAPE01763,45.908188,11.040775,1755
SHAPE01763,45.908203,11.040805,1756
SHAPE01763,45.908222,11.040822,1757
SHAPE01763,45.908264,11.040829,1758
SHAPE01763,45.90837,11.040807,1759
SHAPE01763,45.90837,11.040807,1760
SHAPE01763,45.90844,11.040793,1761
SHAPE01763,45.908485,11.040791,1762
SHAPE01763,45.90852,11.040796,1763
SHAPE01763,45.908558,11.040803,1764
SHAPE01763,45.90864,11.040842,1765
SHAPE01763,45.908733,11.040888,1766
SHAPE01763,45.90876,11.0409,1767
SHAPE01763,45.908802,11.040896,1768
SHAPE01763,45.90889,11.04096,1769
SHAPE01763,45.909134,11.0411,1770
SHAPE01763,45.90948,11.041292,1771
SHAPE01763,45.909805,11.041479,1772
SHAPE01763,45.909985,11.041581,1773
SHAPE01763,45.91065,11.041893,1774
SHAPE01763,45.910748,11.041957,1775
SHAPE01763,45.9112,11.042252,1776
SHAPE01763,45.9115,11.042543,1777
SHAPE01763,45.91172,11.042875,1778
SHAPE01763,45.912197,11.043536,1779
SHAPE01763,45.912464,11.043858,1780
SHAPE01763,45.912655,11.044089,1781
SHAPE01763,45.91267,11.044093,1782
SHAPE01763,45.91267,11.044093,1783
SHAPE01763,45.912796,11.04413,1784
SHAPE01763,45.912907,11.044224,1785
SHAPE01763,45.912983,11.044411,1786
SHAPE01763,45.913094,11.044569,1787
SHAPE01763,45.91346,11.045003,1788
SHAPE01763,45.91358,11.045169,1789
SHAPE01763,45.913666,11.045281,1790
SHAPE01763,45.91421,11.045952,1791
SHAPE01763,45.9143,11.046035,1792
SHAPE01763,45.914505,11.046443,1793
SHAPE01763,45.914665,11.046849,1794
SHAPE01763,45.914867,11.0474,1795
SHAPE01763,45.91504,11.047717,1796
SHAPE01763,45.915337,11.048143,1797
SHAPE01763,45.915714,11.048565,1798
SHAPE01763,45.915993,11.048925,1799
SHAPE01763,45.916176,11.049246,1800
SHAPE01763,45.916348,11.049728,1801
SHAPE01763,45.916546,11.050897,1802
SHAPE01763,45.916718,11.051579,1803
SHAPE01763,45.916874,11.052186,1804
SHAPE01763,45.916985,11.052767,1805
SHAPE01763,45.91703,11.05336,1806
SHAPE01763,45.91704,11.053502,1807
SHAPE01763,45.917053,11.053672,1808
SHAPE01763,45.91706,11.0538,1809
SHAPE01763,45.9171,11.054412,1810
SHAPE01763,45.917152,11.05515,1811
SHAPE01763,45.917202,11.056006,1812
SHAPE01763,45.917168,11.056211,1813
SHAPE01763,45.917133,11.056338,1814
SHAPE01763,45.917133,11.056338,1815
SHAPE01763,45.91702,11.056746,1816
SHAPE01763,45.91676,11.057609,1817
SHAPE01763,45.916637,11.057949,1818
SHAPE01763,45.91662,11.057994,1819
SHAPE01763,45.91662,11.058084,1820
SHAPE01763,45.91661,11.058352,1821
SHAPE01763,45.91662,11.058468,1822
SHAPE01763,45.916626,11.058584,1823
SHAPE01763,45.91665,11.058734,1824
SHAPE01763,45.916683,11.058885,1825
SHAPE01763,45.91672,11.059043,1826
SHAPE01763,45.916756,11.059157,1827
SHAPE01763,45.91677,11.059195,1828
SHAPE01763,45.916767,11.059268,1829
SHAPE01763,45.916786,11.059338,1830
SHAPE01763,45.916813,11.059383,1831
SHAPE01763,45.916855,11.059411,1832
SHAPE01763,45.916897,11.059415,1833
SHAPE01763,45.91694,11.059397,1834
SHAPE01763,45.916973,11.059358,1835
SHAPE01763,45.91702,11.059348,1836
SHAPE01763,45.917076,11.059352,1837
SHAPE01763,45.91715,11.059375,1838
SHAPE01763,45.917206,11.059434,1839
SHAPE01763,45.917236,11.059524,1840
SHAPE01763,45.91728,11.059699,1841
SHAPE01763,45.91728,11.060419,1842
SHAPE01763,45.917347,11.061317,1843
SHAPE01763,45.917522,11.062218,1844
SHAPE01763,45.91773,11.063024,1845
SHAPE01763,45.917812,11.063565,1846
SHAPE01763,45.917812,11.063565,1847
SHAPE01763,45.917835,11.063706,1848
SHAPE01763,45.917927,11.064874,1849
SHAPE01763,45.917973,11.065394,1850
SHAPE01763,45.91801,11.065891,1851
SHAPE01763,45.91803,11.066127,1852
SHAPE01763,45.918034,11.066416,1853
SHAPE01763,45.918007,11.066777,1854
SHAPE01763,45.917843,11.067662,1855
SHAPE01763,45.917778,11.068008,1856
SHAPE01763,45.91761,11.068914,1857
SHAPE01763,45.91753,11.06933,1858
SHAPE01763,45.917515,11.06941,1859
SHAPE01763,45.91746,11.069663,1860
SHAPE01763,45.917225,11.070854,1861
SHAPE01763,45.91714,11.07146,1862
SHAPE01763,45.917137,11.071797,1863
SHAPE01763,45.917114,11.072725,1864
SHAPE01763,45.917168,11.073064,1865
SHAPE01763,45.91725,11.073475,1866
SHAPE01763,45.91742,11.073917,1867
SHAPE01763,45.91749,11.074083,1868
SHAPE01763,45.917767,11.074667,1869
SHAPE01763,45.917908,11.075034,1870
SHAPE01763,45.918007,11.075444,1871
SHAPE01763,45.91803,11.075908,1872
SHAPE01763,45.91803,11.076361,1873
SHAPE01763,45.917984,11.078274,1874
SHAPE01763,45.917965,11.078687,1875
SHAPE01763,45.91796,11.079078,1876
SHAPE01763,45.918015,11.079563,1877
SHAPE01763,45.918076,11.079874,1878
SHAPE01763,45.91813,11.080086,1879
SHAPE01763,45.918262,11.080534,1880
SHAPE01763,45.918728,11.08206,1881
SHAPE01763,45.918964,11.082808,1882
SHAPE01763,45.91911,11.083272,1883
SHAPE01763,45.9192,11.083719,1884
SHAPE01763,45.919407,11.085277,1885
SHAPE01763,45.919407,11.085277,1886
SHAPE01763,45.919434,11.085483,1887
SHAPE01763,45.91946,11.085658,1888
SHAPE01763,45.919514,11.086027,1889
SHAPE01763,45.919613,11.086692,1890
SHAPE01763,45.91972,11.087148,1891
SHAPE01763,45.91981,11.087429,1892
SHAPE01763,45.919914,11.087723,1893
SHAPE01763,45.9203,11.088723,1894
SHAPE01763,45.92069,11.089575,1895
SHAPE01763,45.92106,11.090309,1896
SHAPE01763,45.921165,11.090466,1897
SHAPE01763,45.92132,11.090698,1898
SHAPE01763,45.92171,11.091219,1899
SHAPE01763,45.921745,11.091259,1900
SHAPE01763,45.921745,11.091259,1901
SHAPE01763,45.921967,11.091524,1902
SHAPE01763,45.921986,11.091549,1903
SHAPE01763,45.92236,11.091896,1904
SHAPE01763,45.92264,11.092126,1905
SHAPE01763,45.922985,11.092333,1906
SHAPE01763,45.923016,11.092354,1907
SHAPE01763,45.923313,11.092493,1908
SHAPE01763,45.923733,11.092656,1909
SHAPE01763,45.92406,11.092754,1910
SHAPE01763,45.92436,11.092842,1911
SHAPE01763,45.925327,11.093122,1912
SHAPE01763,45.925938,11.093171,1913
SHAPE01763,45.92612,11.093175,1914
SHAPE01763,45.92661,11.093187,1915
SHAPE01763,45.926792,11.093179,1916
SHAPE01763,45.92772,11.093136,1917
SHAPE01763,45.92789,11.093128,1918
SHAPE01763,45.9288,11.09312,1919
SHAPE01763,45.9288,11.09312,1920
SHAPE01763,45.928837,11.09312,1921
SHAPE01763,45.92888,11.09312,1922
SHAPE01763,45.929058,11.093119,1923
SHAPE01763,45.929398,11.093109,1924
SHAPE01763,45.92966,11.093093,1925
SHAPE01763,45.92982,11.093109,1926
SHAPE01763,45.929897,11.093128,1927
SHAPE01763,45.92992,11.093133,1928
SHAPE01763,45.930016,11.093191,1929
SHAPE01763,45.930023,11.093196,1930
SHAPE01763,45.930065,11.093224,1931
SHAPE01763,45.930355,11.09341,1932
SHAPE01763,45.9305,11.09352,1933
SHAPE01763,45.930885,11.093806,1934
SHAPE01763,45.931286,11.094119,1935
SHAPE01763,45.931404,11.094213,1936
SHAPE01763,45.93196,11.09464,1937
SHAPE01763,45.9326,11.095119,1938
SHAPE01763,45.933197,11.095541,1939
SHAPE01763,45.933235,11.095568,1940
SHAPE01763,45.933308,11.09562,1941
SHAPE01763,45.933353,11.095693,1942
SHAPE01763,45.933376,11.095746,1943
SHAPE01763,45.9334,11.095805,1944
SHAPE01763,45.933422,11.095868,1945
SHAPE01763,45.933437,11.095923,1946
SHAPE01763,45.93339,11.096136,1947
SHAPE01763,45.93346,11.096067,1948
SHAPE01763,45.933517,11.096013,1949
SHAPE01763,45.933605,11.095953,1950
SHAPE01763,45.93367,11.095915,1951
SHAPE01763,45.933758,11.095883,1952
SHAPE01763,45.933857,11.095872,1953
SHAPE01763,45.93395,11.095874,1954
SHAPE01763,45.934006,11.095871,1955
SHAPE01763,45.934006,11.095871,1956
SHAPE01763,45.934086,11.095867,1957
SHAPE01763,45.935772,11.096186,1958
SHAPE01763,45.936108,11.096265,1959
SHAPE01763,45.936142,11.096558,1960
SHAPE01763,45.936165,11.096679,1961
SHAPE01763,45.9362,11.096779,1962
SHAPE01763,45.936283,11.097049,1963
SHAPE01763,45.93666,11.097949,1964
SHAPE01763,45.936825,11.098618,1965
SHAPE01763,45.936848,11.098715,1966
SHAPE01763,45.936924,11.099068,1967
SHAPE01763,45.936924,11.099068,1968
SHAPE01763,45.93699,11.099551,1969
SHAPE01763,45.93703,11.09994,1970
SHAPE01763,45.9371,11.100946,1971
SHAPE01763,45.937195,11.102274,1972
SHAPE01763,45.93732,11.103635,1973
SHAPE01763,45.93733,11.104083,1974
SHAPE01763,45.937305,11.104578,1975
SHAPE01763,45.93725,11.105032,1976
SHAPE01763,45.937206,11.105262,1977
SHAPE01763,45.93718,11.105439,1978
SHAPE01763,45.937073,11.105853,1979
SHAPE01763,45.936768,11.106855,1980
SHAPE01763,45.936626,11.107331,1981
SHAPE01763,45.936325,11.108321,1982
SHAPE01763,45.9362,11.108792,1983
SHAPE01763,45.936214,11.109106,1984
SHAPE01763,45.936264,11.109383,1985
SHAPE01763,45.936344,11.109632,1986
SHAPE01763,45.936436,11.109798,1987
SHAPE01763,45.936676,11.110093,1988
SHAPE01763,45.93709,11.110622,1989
SHAPE01763,45.937202,11.110766,1990
SHAPE01763,45.937332,11.110823,1991
SHAPE01763,45.937332,11.110823,1992
SHAPE01763,45.937515,11.110903,1993
SHAPE01763,45.93791,11.111022,1994
SHAPE01763,45.938282,11.111106,1995
SHAPE01763,45.93848,11.111053,1996
SHAPE01763,45.93857,11.110961,1997
SHAPE01763,45.938587,11.110914,1998
SHAPE01763,45.93875,11.110795,1999
SHAPE01763,45.93888,11.11076,2000
SHAPE01763,45.93939,11.110518,2001
SHAPE01763,45.939686,11.110365,2002
SHAPE01763,45.94007,11.110172,2003
SHAPE01763,45.940098,11.110126,2004
SHAPE01763,45.940346,11.110096,2005
SHAPE01763,45.940796,11.110108,2006
SHAPE01763,45.940853,11.110123,2007
SHAPE01763,45.940907,11.110136,2008
SHAPE01763,45.941143,11.110223,2009
SHAPE01763,45.94128,11.110261,2010
SHAPE01763,45.941513,11.110251,2011
SHAPE01763,45.94169,11.11014,2012
SHAPE01763,45.941753,11.110024,2013
SHAPE01763,45.9421,11.109429,2014
SHAPE01763,45.94228,11.109154,2015
SHAPE01763,45.942528,11.108816,2016
SHAPE01763,45.942566,11.108756,2017
SHAPE01763,45.942627,11.108664,2018
SHAPE01763,45.942627,11.108664,2019
SHAPE01763,45.94278,11.108438,2020
SHAPE01763,45.943016,11.108077,2021
SHAPE01763,45.943047,11.108039,2022
SHAPE01763,45.94332,11.10767,2023
SHAPE01763,45.94351,11.107492,2024
SHAPE01763,45.943546,11.107456,2025
SHAPE01763,45.94364,11.107367,2026
SHAPE01763,45.943768,11.10728,2027
SHAPE01763,45.94383,11.10724,2028
SHAPE01763,45.944145,11.107012,2029
SHAPE01763,45.944366,11.106892,2030
SHAPE01763,45.945362,11.106354,2031
SHAPE01763,45.94555,11.106252,2032
SHAPE01763,45.945717,11.106161,2033
SHAPE01763,45.946022,11.106041,2034
SHAPE01763,45.946022,11.106041,2035
SHAPE01763,45.94681,11.105731,2036
SHAPE01763,45.94704,11.105655,2037
SHAPE01763,45.947266,11.105587,2038
SHAPE01763,45.94743,11.105607,2039
SHAPE01763,45.94746,11.105609,2040
SHAPE01763,45.94781,11.105684,2041
SHAPE01763,45.947968,11.105717,2042
SHAPE01763,45.948242,11.105756,2043
SHAPE01763,45.94835,11.105786,2044
SHAPE01763,45.94844,11.105834,2045
SHAPE01763,45.948486,11.105849,2046
SHAPE01763,45.948513,11.105881,2047
SHAPE01763,45.948547,11.105894,2048
SHAPE01763,45.94858,11.105888,2049
SHAPE01763,45.948612,11.105863,2050
SHAPE01763,45.94863,11.105823,2051
SHAPE01763,45.94864,11.105804,2052
SHAPE01763,45.94864,11.105786,2053
SHAPE01763,45.948708,11.105787,2054
SHAPE01763,45.948757,11.105773,2055
SHAPE01763,45.948814,11.105777,2056
SHAPE01763,45.948944,11.105773,2057
SHAPE01763,45.949146,11.105945,2058
SHAPE01763,45.949337,11.106109,2059
SHAPE01763,45.949543,11.106279,2060
SHAPE01763,45.94976,11.106503,2061
SHAPE01763,45.95003,11.106891,2062
SHAPE01763,45.950336,11.107225,2063
SHAPE01763,45.950653,11.107513,2064
SHAPE01763,45.951298,11.108077,2065
SHAPE01763,45.951298,11.108077,2066
SHAPE01763,45.952618,11.109233,2067
SHAPE01763,45.952705,11.109313,2068
SHAPE01763,45.95315,11.109582,2069
SHAPE01763,45.95345,11.109695,2070
SHAPE01763,45.95358,11.109732,2071
SHAPE01763,45.953815,11.109782,2072
SHAPE01763,45.95424,11.109817,2073
SHAPE01763,45.95651,11.109798,2074
SHAPE01763,45.957474,11.10987,2075
SHAPE01763,45.957962,11.110002,2076
SHAPE01763,45.958378,11.110054,2077
SHAPE01763,45.958836,11.110118,2078
SHAPE01763,45.96001,11.110248,2079
SHAPE01763,45.96056,11.110283,2080
SHAPE01763,45.96104,11.110332,2081
SHAPE01763,45.961487,11.110475,2082
SHAPE01763,45.961895,11.1107,2083
SHAPE01763,45.96287,11.111219,2084
SHAPE01763,45.96363,11.111571,2085
SHAPE01763,45.965786,11.112188,2086
SHAPE01763,45.966454,11.11233,2087
SHAPE01763,45.966797,11.11237,2088
SHAPE01763,45.967148,11.112363,2089
SHAPE01763,45.96737,11.112328,2090
SHAPE01763,45.967953,11.112189,2091
SHAPE01763,45.968082,11.112167,2092
SHAPE01763,45.968487,11.1121,2093
SHAPE01763,45.968857,11.112093,2094
SHAPE01763,45.96905,11.112114,2095
SHAPE01763,45.969193,11.112129,2096
SHAPE01763,45.96959,11.112226,2097
SHAPE01763,45.971573,11.112824,2098
SHAPE01763,45.971733,11.112873,2099
SHAPE01763,45.97217,11.112991,2100
SHAPE01763,45.972992,11.113156,2101
SHAPE01763,45.974827,11.113449,2102
SHAPE01763,45.97607,11.113643,2103
SHAPE01763,45.97654,11.113815,2104
SHAPE01763,45.976856,11.113969,2105
SHAPE01763,45.9774,11.114273,2106
SHAPE01763,45.97765,11.114401,2107
SHAPE01763,45.97787,11.114487,2108
SHAPE01763,45.97829,11.114747,2109
SHAPE01763,45.978504,11.114842,2110
SHAPE01763,45.978718,11.114957,2111
SHAPE01763,45.97888,11.115061,2112
SHAPE01763,45.97949,11.115575,2113
SHAPE01763,45.97966,11.115705,2114
SHAPE01763,45.97978,11.115796,2115
SHAPE01763,45.97994,11.115848,2116
SHAPE01763,45.980022,11.115854,2117
SHAPE01763,45.980095,11.115943,2118
SHAPE01763,45.980164,11.116033,2119
SHAPE01763,45.980415,11.116344,2120
SHAPE01763,45.980843,11.116659,2121
SHAPE01763,45.980843,11.116659,2122
SHAPE01763,45.98102,11.116791,2123
SHAPE01763,45.981148,11.116815,2124
SHAPE01763,45.98114,11.116901,2125
SHAPE01763,45.981163,11.116982,2126
SHAPE01763,45.98121,11.117041,2127
SHAPE01763,45.981266,11.117063,2128
SHAPE01763,45.981323,11.117043,2129
SHAPE01763,45.98137,11.116987,2130
SHAPE01763,45.981537,11.117145,2131
SHAPE01763,45.98159,11.117183,2132
SHAPE01763,45.982647,11.117915,2133
SHAPE01763,45.98337,11.118377,2134
SHAPE01763,45.985416,11.119199,2135
SHAPE01763,45.98673,11.119968,2136
SHAPE01763,45.98722,11.120237,2137
SHAPE01763,45.987453,11.120401,2138
SHAPE01763,45.98815,11.120988,2139
SHAPE01763,45.988335,11.121156,2140
SHAPE01763,45.988712,11.121618,2141
SHAPE01763,45.98915,11.12212,2142
SHAPE01763,45.98915,11.12212,2143
SHAPE01763,45.98923,11.122213,2144
SHAPE01763,45.989727,11.122594,2145
SHAPE01763,45.990124,11.122834,2146
SHAPE01763,45.99041,11.122985,2147
SHAPE01763,45.990788,11.12319,2148
SHAPE01763,45.99103,11.123257,2149
SHAPE01763,45.991173,11.123268,2150
SHAPE01763,45.99132,11.123255,2151
SHAPE01763,45.992027,11.123176,2152
SHAPE01763,45.992134,11.123163,2153
SHAPE01763,45.99236,11.12315,2154
SHAPE01763,45.992504,11.123153,2155
SHAPE01763,45.99265,11.123176,2156
SHAPE01763,45.992756,11.123213,2157
SHAPE01763,45.992996,11.123334,2158
SHAPE01763,45.993343,11.123519,2159
SHAPE01763,45.993446,11.123561,2160
SHAPE01763,45.99358,11.123608,2161
SHAPE01763,45.993736,11.123638,2162
SHAPE01763,45.99386,11.123647,2163
SHAPE01763,45.993973,11.123643,2164
SHAPE01763,45.994614,11.123573,2165
SHAPE01763,45.994953,11.123558,2166
SHAPE01763,45.995422,11.123526,2167
SHAPE01763,45.995594,11.123542,2168
SHAPE01763,45.99632,11.123741,2169
SHAPE01763,45.99681,11.123915,2170
SHAPE01763,45.997128,11.124037,2171
SHAPE01763,45.997215,11.124091,2172
SHAPE01763,45.99732,11.124183,2173
SHAPE01763,45.997387,11.124249,2174
SHAPE01763,45.997456,11.124336,2175
SHAPE01763,45.997746,11.124727,2176
SHAPE01763,45.998577,11.125858,2177
SHAPE01763,45.998737,11.126015,2178
SHAPE01763,45.99892,11.126133,2179
SHAPE01763,45.999374,11.126319,2180
SHAPE01763,45.999535,11.126358,2181
SHAPE01763,45.99969,11.126369,2182
SHAPE01763,45.999905,11.126355,2183
SHAPE01763,46.00015,11.126331,2184
SHAPE01763,46.000183,11.126328,2185
SHAPE01763,46.000454,11.126306,2186
SHAPE01763,46.00062,11.12629,2187
SHAPE01763,46.000767,11.126286,2188
SHAPE01763,46.000767,11.126286,2189
SHAPE01763,46.00152,11.126258,2190
SHAPE01763,46.00163,11.126264,2191
SHAPE01763,46.002132,11.126319,2192
SHAPE01763,46.00211,11.126428,2193
SHAPE01763,46.002106,11.126492,2194
SHAPE01763,46.002106,11.126558,2195
SHAPE01763,46.002144,11.126637,2196
SHAPE01763,46.00223,11.126678,2197
SHAPE01763,46.00241,11.126687,2198
SHAPE01763,46.002594,11.126698,2199
SHAPE01763,46.0028,11.12673,2200
SHAPE01763,46.00302,11.126768,2201
SHAPE01763,46.00335,11.126824,2202
SHAPE01763,46.003403,11.126832,2203
SHAPE01763,46.003407,11.126788,2204
SHAPE01763,46.003414,11.12653,2205
SHAPE01763,46.003418,11.126437,2206
SHAPE01763,46.00391,11.126485,2207
SHAPE01763,46.00431,11.12653,2208
SHAPE01763,46.004593,11.126559,2209
SHAPE01763,46.0046,11.126559,2210
SHAPE01763,46.004642,11.126563,2211
SHAPE01763,46.00512,11.12661,2212
SHAPE01763,46.005146,11.126614,2213
SHAPE01763,46.005245,11.126634,2214
SHAPE01763,46.005245,11.126634,2215
SHAPE01763,46.005356,11.126645,2216
SHAPE01763,46.00548,11.126658,2217
SHAPE01763,46.005505,11.12666,2218
SHAPE01763,46.00569,11.126677,2219
SHAPE01763,46.005882,11.126685,2220
SHAPE01763,46.006233,11.126718,2221
SHAPE01763,46.006294,11.126723,2222
SHAPE01763,46.00633,11.126726,2223
SHAPE01763,46.00634,11.126809,2224
SHAPE01763,46.006355,11.126939,2225
SHAPE01763,46.006374,11.127056,2226
SHAPE01763,46.006485,11.127176,2227
SHAPE01763,46.00652,11.127268,2228
SHAPE01763,46.00649,11.127502,2229
SHAPE01763,46.006485,11.127525,2230
SHAPE01763,46.00665,11.127579,2231
SHAPE01763,46.006687,11.127593,2232
SHAPE01763,46.00688,11.127667,2233
SHAPE01763,46.00691,11.127686,2234
SHAPE01763,46.00692,11.127717,2235
SHAPE01763,46.006947,11.127713,2236
SHAPE01763,46.00701,11.127724,2237
SHAPE01763,46.00702,11.127727,2238
SHAPE01763,46.00729,11.127842,2239
SHAPE01763,46.007366,11.127874,2240
SHAPE01763,46.007694,11.127984,2241
SHAPE01763,46.007904,11.128051,2242
SHAPE01763,46.00804,11.128109,2243
SHAPE01763,46.008213,11.128211,2244
SHAPE01763,46.008278,11.128249,2245
SHAPE01763,46.00835,11.128295,2246
SHAPE01763,46.00868,11.128489,2247
SHAPE01763,46.008717,11.128513,2248
SHAPE01763,46.009003,11.128682,2249
SHAPE01763,46.00902,11.128693,2250
SHAPE01763,46.009315,11.128873,2251
SHAPE01763,46.009502,11.128992,2252
SHAPE01763,46.010395,11.12954,2253
SHAPE01763,46.01048,11.129591,2254
SHAPE01763,46.01069,11.129721,2255
SHAPE01763,46.010807,11.129812,2256
SHAPE01763,46.0109,11.129908,2257
SHAPE01763,46.011135,11.130069,2258
SHAPE01763,46.011723,11.130403,2259
SHAPE01763,46.011818,11.13037,2260
SHAPE01763,46.012222,11.130623,2261
SHAPE01763,46.012814,11.13096,2262
SHAPE01763,46.01297,11.13105,2263
SHAPE01763,46.013237,11.131208,2264
SHAPE01763,46.01341,11.131308,2265
SHAPE01763,46.013596,11.131458,2266
SHAPE01763,46.013596,11.131458,2267
SHAPE01763,46.013638,11.131493,2268
SHAPE01763,46.0138,11.131599,2269
SHAPE01763,46.013885,11.131659,2270
SHAPE01763,46.013897,11.131687,2271
SHAPE01763,46.013912,11.131711,2272
SHAPE01763,46.013943,11.131737,2273
SHAPE01763,46.013973,11.13175,2274
SHAPE01763,46.014004,11.13175,2275
SHAPE01763,46.014038,11.131738,2276
SHAPE01763,46.0141,11.131755,2277
SHAPE01763,46.014366,11.131882,2278
SHAPE01763,46.014755,11.132108,2279
SHAPE01763,46.01494,11.13222,2280
SHAPE01763,46.01514,11.132341,2281
SHAPE01763,46.015354,11.132439,2282
SHAPE01763,46.01549,11.132483,2283
SHAPE01763,46.01562,11.1325,2284
SHAPE01763,46.01707,11.13256,2285
SHAPE01763,46.017178,11.132566,2286
SHAPE01763,46.017178,11.132566,2287
SHAPE01763,46.01729,11.132573,2288
SHAPE01763,46.017376,11.132575,2289
SHAPE01763,46.017727,11.132592,2290
SHAPE01763,46.018024,11.132612,2291
SHAPE01763,46.01826,11.132628,2292
SHAPE01763,46.018703,11.132745,2293
SHAPE01763,46.019176,11.132939,2294
SHAPE01763,46.01979,11.133286,2295
SHAPE01763,46.019897,11.133345,2296
SHAPE01763,46.02017,11.133395,2297
SHAPE01763,46.02036,11.133411,2298
SHAPE01763,46.02051,11.133395,2299
SHAPE01763,46.0212,11.133325,2300
SHAPE01763,46.02153,11.133408,2301
SHAPE01763,46.021664,11.13344,2302
SHAPE01763,46.021793,11.133471,2303
SHAPE01763,46.022034,11.133491,2304
SHAPE01763,46.022167,11.133483,2305
SHAPE01763,46.022266,11.133477,2306
SHAPE01763,46.023727,11.133239,2307
SHAPE01763,46.024986,11.132924,2308
SHAPE01763,46.02526,11.132845,2309
SHAPE01763,46.025482,11.132778,2310
SHAPE01763,46.025684,11.13273,2311
SHAPE01763,46.026596,11.132476,2312
SHAPE01763,46.026913,11.132378,2313
SHAPE01763,46.02718,11.132319,2314
SHAPE01763,46.027332,11.132287,2315
SHAPE01763,46.027515,11.132274,2316
SHAPE01763,46.02776,11.132305,2317
SHAPE01763,46.02857,11.132522,2318
SHAPE01763,46.02908,11.132651,2319
SHAPE01763,46.02945,11.132755,2320
SHAPE01763,46.029675,11.132813,2321
SHAPE01763,46.02987,11.13284,2322
SHAPE01763,46.0301,11.132844,2323
SHAPE01763,46.030396,11.132835,2324
SHAPE01763,46.030483,11.132834,2325
SHAPE01763,46.03088,11.13282,2326
SHAPE01763,46.031178,11.13281,2327
SHAPE01763,46.031254,11.132808,2328
SHAPE01763,46.031513,11.132798,2329
SHAPE01763,46.031876,11.132764,2330
SHAPE01763,46.032173,11.132628,2331
SHAPE01763,46.032295,11.132509,2332
SHAPE01763,46.03231,11.132483,2333
SHAPE01763,46.03241,11.132366,2334
SHAPE01763,46.032486,11.13226,2335
SHAPE01763,46.032536,11.132274,2336
SHAPE01763,46.03259,11.132267,2337
SHAPE01763,46.032635,11.132241,2338
SHAPE01763,46.032684,11.13219,2339
SHAPE01763,46.03272,11.132119,2340
SHAPE01763,46.032734,11.132036,2341
SHAPE01763,46.032764,11.131978,2342
SHAPE01763,46.03281,11.13193,2343
SHAPE01763,46.0329,11.131875,2344
SHAPE01763,46.032955,11.131866,2345
SHAPE01763,46.033066,11.131838,2346
SHAPE01763,46.033234,11.131779,2347
SHAPE01763,46.033657,11.131614,2348
SHAPE01763,46.033894,11.131521,2349
SHAPE01763,46.033966,11.131497,2350
SHAPE01763,46.034847,11.131255,2351
SHAPE01763,46.035103,11.131164,2352
SHAPE01763,46.03525,11.131085,2353
SHAPE01763,46.035397,11.130989,2354
SHAPE01763,46.035873,11.130685,2355
SHAPE01763,46.035942,11.130642,2356
SHAPE01763,46.03609,11.130579,2357
SHAPE01763,46.03623,11.130537,2358
SHAPE01763,46.03626,11.130529,2359
SHAPE01763,46.03653,11.130462,2360
SHAPE01763,46.036617,11.130442,2361
SHAPE01763,46.03683,11.130423,2362
SHAPE01763,46.03701,11.130427,2363
SHAPE01763,46.037086,11.130436,2364
SHAPE01763,46.03715,11.130445,2365
SHAPE01763,46.037403,11.130484,2366
SHAPE01763,46.03749,11.130497,2367
SHAPE01763,46.037792,11.130551,2368
SHAPE01763,46.03782,11.130557,2369
SHAPE01763,46.03782,11.130557,2370
SHAPE01763,46.038044,11.130608,2371
SHAPE01763,46.038162,11.13063,2372
SHAPE01763,46.038364,11.130655,2373
SHAPE01763,46.038673,11.130713,2374
SHAPE01763,46.03898,11.130731,2375
SHAPE01763,46.039177,11.130705,2376
SHAPE01763,46.03977,11.13059,2377
SHAPE01763,46.04014,11.130514,2378
SHAPE01763,46.040302,11.130482,2379
SHAPE01763,46.040703,11.130498,2380
SHAPE01763,46.040974,11.130614,2381
SHAPE01763,46.04132,11.130766,2382
SHAPE01763,46.041466,11.1308,2383
SHAPE01763,46.041603,11.130812,2384
SHAPE01763,46.041756,11.130865,2385
SHAPE01763,46.041927,11.130983,2386
SHAPE01763,46.041958,11.131045,2387
SHAPE01763,46.041996,11.131086,2388
SHAPE01763,46.042038,11.131115,2389
SHAPE01763,46.04208,11.131126,2390
SHAPE01763,46.04213,11.131122,2391
SHAPE01763,46.04218,11.131098,2392
SHAPE01763,46.04227,11.131119,2393
SHAPE01763,46.04236,11.131168,2394
SHAPE01763,46.04244,11.131234,2395
SHAPE01763,46.04259,11.131347,2396
SHAPE01763,46.04267,11.131372,2397
SHAPE01763,46.042793,11.131374,2398
SHAPE01763,46.043015,11.131369,2399
SHAPE01763,46.043392,11.131333,2400
SHAPE01763,46.04395,11.131256,2401
SHAPE01763,46.0442,11.131186,2402
SHAPE01763,46.04439,11.13115,2403
SHAPE01763,46.044765,11.1311,2404
SHAPE01763,46.044895,11.131083,2405
SHAPE01763,46.045227,11.131041,2406
SHAPE01763,46.04548,11.131016,2407
SHAPE01763,46.045647,11.13101,2408
SHAPE01763,46.045647,11.13101,2409
SHAPE01763,46.045753,11.131006,2410
SHAPE01763,46.04622,11.131011,2411
SHAPE01763,46.04643,11.131022,2412
SHAPE01763,46.04646,11.131025,2413
SHAPE01763,46.04664,11.131041,2414
SHAPE01763,46.04707,11.131078,2415
SHAPE01763,46.047546,11.131118,2416
SHAPE01763,46.04785,11.131134,2417
SHAPE01763,46.048695,11.131204,2418
SHAPE01763,46.048714,11.131206,2419
SHAPE01763,46.048878,11.131218,2420
SHAPE01763,46.04903,11.131233,2421
SHAPE01763,46.04942,11.131259,2422
SHAPE01763,46.049564,11.131242,2423
SHAPE01763,46.049683,11.131209,2424
SHAPE01763,46.04977,11.131147,2425
SHAPE01763,46.04987,11.131056,2426
SHAPE01763,46.049892,11.131033,2427
SHAPE01763,46.049915,11.131071,2428
SHAPE01763,46.049942,11.131101,2429
SHAPE01763,46.049973,11.131119,2430
SHAPE01763,46.050003,11.131125,2431
SHAPE01763,46.050037,11.13112,2432
SHAPE01763,46.050076,11.131096,2433
SHAPE01763,46.050102,11.131058,2434
SHAPE01763,46.050125,11.131008,2435
SHAPE01763,46.050133,11.130953,2436
SHAPE01763,46.05013,11.130896,2437
SHAPE01763,46.050163,11.130887,2438
SHAPE01763,46.050198,11.130882,2439
SHAPE01763,46.050232,11.130859,2440
SHAPE01763,46.050385,11.13076,2441
SHAPE01763,46.05088,11.130423,2442
SHAPE01763,46.051086,11.130291,2443
SHAPE01763,46.05125,11.130198,2444
SHAPE01763,46.05139,11.130125,2445
SHAPE01763,46.051533,11.130064,2446
SHAPE01763,46.051662,11.130014,2447
SHAPE01763,46.051785,11.129966,2448
SHAPE01763,46.051785,11.129966,2449
SHAPE01763,46.05187,11.129931,2450
SHAPE01763,46.052032,11.129875,2451
SHAPE01763,46.052166,11.129841,2452
SHAPE01763,46.052277,11.129821,2453
SHAPE01763,46.052387,11.129804,2454
SHAPE01763,46.052498,11.129793,2455
SHAPE01763,46.052612,11.129788,2456
SHAPE01763,46.05274,11.129785,2457
SHAPE01763,46.052864,11.129783,2458
SHAPE01763,46.05321,11.129785,2459
SHAPE01763,46.053288,11.129785,2460
SHAPE01763,46.053555,11.129779,2461
SHAPE01763,46.053608,11.12977,2462
SHAPE01763,46.053905,11.129704,2463
SHAPE01763,46.054413,11.129564,2464
SHAPE01763,46.054626,11.1295,2465
SHAPE01763,46.054806,11.129426,2466
SHAPE01763,46.054955,11.129334,2467
SHAPE01763,46.055145,11.129205,2468
SHAPE01763,46.05574,11.128907,2469
SHAPE01763,46.0559,11.12883,2470
SHAPE01763,46.056034,11.128761,2471
SHAPE01763,46.05632,11.128614,2472
SHAPE01763,46.056473,11.128536,2473
SHAPE01763,46.056553,11.128494,2474
SHAPE01763,46.056553,11.128494,2475
SHAPE01763,46.05669,11.128423,2476
SHAPE01763,46.05675,11.128391,2477
SHAPE01763,46.057217,11.128152,2478
SHAPE01763,46.057327,11.128096,2479
SHAPE01763,46.05739,11.128064,2480
SHAPE01763,46.057453,11.12803,2481
SHAPE01763,46.057583,11.127963,2482
SHAPE01763,46.057926,11.127787,2483
SHAPE01763,46.058044,11.127725,2484
SHAPE01763,46.058346,11.127578,2485
SHAPE01763,46.05843,11.127528,2486
SHAPE01763,46.058697,11.127227,2487
SHAPE01763,46.05872,11.127197,2488
SHAPE01763,46.058857,11.127034,2489
SHAPE01763,46.058872,11.127014,2490
SHAPE01763,46.05889,11.126991,2491
SHAPE01763,46.058933,11.126943,2492
SHAPE01763,46.059002,11.126863,2493
SHAPE01763,46.059452,11.126387,2494
SHAPE01763,46.059452,11.126387,2495
SHAPE01763,46.05963,11.126196,2496
SHAPE01763,46.05978,11.126045,2497
SHAPE01763,46.059864,11.125959,2498
SHAPE01763,46.060295,11.125523,2499
SHAPE01763,46.060493,11.125322,2500
SHAPE01763,46.060665,11.12515,2501
SHAPE01763,46.060867,11.124944,2502
SHAPE01763,46.060944,11.124866,2503
SHAPE01763,46.060917,11.124727,2504
SHAPE01763,46.060795,11.124155,2505
SHAPE01763,46.060795,11.124155,2506
SHAPE01763,46.060745,11.123927,2507
SHAPE01763,46.060688,11.123651,2508
SHAPE01763,46.06064,11.123409,2509
SHAPE01763,46.060608,11.123249,2510
SHAPE01763,46.060516,11.122787,2511
SHAPE01763,46.060448,11.122419,2512
SHAPE01763,46.06038,11.122082,2513
SHAPE01763,46.060364,11.121991,2514
SHAPE01763,46.06035,11.121917,2515
SHAPE01763,46.060253,11.121438,2516
SHAPE01763,46.060135,11.120823,2517
SHAPE01763,46.060127,11.120793,2518
SHAPE01763,46.06012,11.120737,2519
SHAPE01763,46.06006,11.120424,2520
SHAPE01763,46.060005,11.120167,2521
SHAPE01763,46.059963,11.119936,2522
SHAPE01763,46.059925,11.119746,2523
SHAPE01763,46.059837,11.119297,2524
SHAPE01763,46.059837,11.119232,2525
SHAPE01763,46.059853,11.119164,2526
SHAPE01763,46.059875,11.119123,2527
SHAPE01763,46.059895,11.119122,2528
SHAPE01763,46.059917,11.119114,2529
SHAPE01763,46.05994,11.119102,2530
SHAPE01763,46.060005,11.119098,2531
SHAPE01763,46.06008,11.119089,2532
SHAPE01763,46.06019,11.119024,2533
SHAPE01763,46.06025,11.119013,2534
SHAPE01763,46.0603,11.11901,2535
SHAPE01763,46.060486,11.119009,2536
SHAPE01763,46.061283,11.119002,2537
SHAPE01763,46.06137,11.119,2538
SHAPE01763,46.061462,11.119001,2539
SHAPE01763,46.061466,11.119001,2540
SHAPE01763,46.061554,11.118999,2541
SHAPE01763,46.06168,11.119004,2542
SHAPE01763,46.061768,11.119015,2543
SHAPE01763,46.06206,11.119064,2544
SHAPE01763,46.06215,11.11908,2545
SHAPE01763,46.062218,11.11909,2546
SHAPE01763,46.062286,11.119093,2547
SHAPE01763,46.062347,11.119093,2548
SHAPE01763,46.062412,11.119087,2549
SHAPE01763,46.06247,11.119082,2550
SHAPE01763,46.06281,11.119058,2551
SHAPE01763,46.063023,11.119041,2552
SHAPE01763,46.063023,11.119041,2553
SHAPE01763,46.063034,11.11904,2554
SHAPE01763,46.063084,11.119049,2555
SHAPE01763,46.06311,11.119057,2556
SHAPE01763,46.06314,11.119068,2557
SHAPE01763,46.06331,11.11918,2558
SHAPE01763,46.06338,11.119234,2559
SHAPE01763,46.06354,11.119356,2560
SHAPE01763,46.063576,11.119384,2561
SHAPE01763,46.063763,11.119538,2562
SHAPE01763,46.06383,11.119595,2563
SHAPE01763,46.063858,11.119605,2564
SHAPE01763,46.063885,11.11961,2565
SHAPE01763,46.063908,11.119607,2566
SHAPE01763,46.06416,11.119555,2567
SHAPE01763,46.064217,11.119543,2568
SHAPE01763,46.064377,11.119511,2569
SHAPE01763,46.064434,11.119496,2570
SHAPE01763,46.064476,11.119487,2571
SHAPE01763,46.064693,11.119443,2572
SHAPE01763,46.06491,11.119395,2573
SHAPE01763,46.065254,11.119317,2574
SHAPE01763,46.065334,11.119303,2575
SHAPE01763,46.065895,11.119186,2576
SHAPE01763,46.065918,11.119182,2577
SHAPE01763,46.066055,11.119154,2578
SHAPE01763,46.06618,11.119129,2579
SHAPE01763,46.066563,11.119054,2580
SHAPE01763,46.066654,11.119033,2581
SHAPE01763,46.06673,11.119016,2582
SHAPE01763,46.06746,11.11886,2583
SHAPE01763,46.06797,11.118757,2584
SHAPE01763,46.06816,11.118733,2585
SHAPE01763,46.06821,11.118727,2586
SHAPE01763,46.06821,11.118727,2587
SHAPE01763,46.06816,11.118733,2588
SHAPE01763,46.06797,11.118757,2589
SHAPE01763,46.06746,11.11886,2590
SHAPE01763,46.06673,11.119016,2591
SHAPE01763,46.066654,11.119033,2592
SHAPE01763,46.06664,11.118918,2593
SHAPE01763,46.066555,11.118083,2594
SHAPE01763,46.06655,11.118046,2595
SHAPE01763,46.066547,11.118003,2596
SHAPE01763,46.066505,11.11756,2597
SHAPE01763,46.066498,11.117434,2598
SHAPE01763,46.066494,11.117335,2599
SHAPE01763,46.066463,11.11704,2600
SHAPE01763,46.066463,11.116983,2601
SHAPE01763,46.066463,11.116923,2602
SHAPE01763,46.06637,11.115867,2603
SHAPE01763,46.06633,11.115495,2604
SHAPE01763,46.066246,11.114559,2605
SHAPE01763,46.066227,11.114379,2606
SHAPE01763,46.06684,11.114675,2607
SHAPE01763,46.066917,11.114711,2608
SHAPE01763,46.06765,11.115127,2609
SHAPE01763,46.067745,11.11518,2610
SHAPE01763,46.067833,11.115229,2611
SHAPE01763,46.067947,11.115265,2612
SHAPE01763,46.068077,11.115251,2613
SHAPE01763,46.06814,11.115242,2614
SHAPE01763,46.068195,11.115226,2615
SHAPE01763,46.068245,11.115202,2616
SHAPE01763,46.068336,11.115203,2617
SHAPE01763,46.069218,11.115667,2618
SHAPE01763,46.069294,11.115717,2619
SHAPE01763,46.069496,11.115954,2620
SHAPE01763,46.069668,11.116106,2621
SHAPE01763,46.069714,11.116115,2622
SHAPE01763,46.069798,11.116114,2623
SHAPE01763,46.06982,11.11613,2624
SHAPE01763,46.069847,11.116138,2625
SHAPE01763,46.069874,11.116137,2626
SHAPE01763,46.069897,11.116127,2627
SHAPE01763,46.069916,11.116275,2628
SHAPE01763,46.069973,11.116385,2629
SHAPE01763,46.069996,11.116436,2630
SHAPE01763,46.07004,11.116528,2631
SHAPE01763,46.07017,11.116735,2632
SHAPE01763,46.070217,11.116821,2633
SHAPE01763,46.07026,11.116964,2634
SHAPE01763,46.070263,11.117091,2635
SHAPE01763,46.070248,11.117165,2636
SHAPE01763,46.07022,11.117258,2637
SHAPE01763,46.0702,11.117316,2638
SHAPE01763,46.070076,11.117728,2639
SHAPE01763,46.070057,11.117887,2640
SHAPE01763,46.07007,11.118004,2641
SHAPE01763,46.070248,11.118614,2642
SHAPE01764,46.177643,11.831435,1
SHAPE01764,46.177597,11.831348,2
SHAPE01764,46.177536,11.831222,3
SHAPE01764,46.1775,11.831152,4
SHAPE01764,46.177494,11.83113,5
SHAPE01764,46.177418,11.830953,6
SHAPE01764,46.17733,11.830742,7
SHAPE01764,46.177296,11.830679,8
SHAPE01764,46.177242,11.830615,9
SHAPE01764,46.177208,11.830599,10
SHAPE01764,46.17639,11.830569,11
SHAPE01764,46.176342,11.830567,12
SHAPE01764,46.175976,11.830544,13
SHAPE01764,46.175747,11.83055,14
SHAPE01764,46.175724,11.830537,15
SHAPE01764,46.175686,11.830523,16
SHAPE01764,46.175663,11.830497,17
SHAPE01764,46.175724,11.82984,18
SHAPE01764,46.175743,11.829627,19
SHAPE01764,46.175755,11.829534,20
SHAPE01764,46.175743,11.8294,21
SHAPE01764,46.175735,11.829268,22
SHAPE01764,46.175724,11.829165,23
SHAPE01764,46.17568,11.828798,24
SHAPE01764,46.17567,11.828746,25
SHAPE01764,46.175648,11.828531,26
SHAPE01764,46.175625,11.828334,27
SHAPE01764,46.175613,11.828268,28
SHAPE01764,46.17557,11.828179,29
SHAPE01764,46.17551,11.828136,30
SHAPE01764,46.175404,11.828106,31
SHAPE01764,46.175293,11.828066,32
SHAPE01764,46.175213,11.828036,33
SHAPE01764,46.174896,11.827845,34
SHAPE01764,46.174732,11.827747,35
SHAPE01764,46.17472,11.827785,36
SHAPE01764,46.17469,11.827912,37
SHAPE01764,46.17448,11.828644,38
SHAPE01764,46.17448,11.828644,39
SHAPE01764,46.17469,11.827912,40
SHAPE01764,46.17472,11.827785,41
SHAPE01764,46.174732,11.827747,42
SHAPE01764,46.1747,11.827729,43
SHAPE01764,46.1745,11.827615,44
SHAPE01764,46.173622,11.827087,45
SHAPE01764,46.172318,11.826324,46
SHAPE01764,46.172165,11.826217,47
SHAPE01764,46.171993,11.826082,48
SHAPE01764,46.17181,11.825871,49
SHAPE01764,46.17174,11.82574,50
SHAPE01764,46.171684,11.825583,51
SHAPE01764,46.171623,11.82539,52
SHAPE01764,46.171566,11.825109,53
SHAPE01764,46.171432,11.824293,54
SHAPE01764,46.171345,11.823954,55
SHAPE01764,46.171307,11.823844,56
SHAPE01764,46.17137,11.823833,57
SHAPE01764,46.17142,11.823849,58
SHAPE01764,46.17149,11.823947,59
SHAPE01764,46.171585,11.824055,60
SHAPE01764,46.171635,11.824104,61
SHAPE01764,46.171734,11.824184,62
SHAPE01764,46.17189,11.824186,63
SHAPE01764,46.17234,11.824141,64
SHAPE01764,46.172348,11.82414,65
SHAPE01764,46.172108,11.823842,66
SHAPE01764,46.172108,11.823842,67
SHAPE01764,46.17164,11.823266,68
SHAPE01764,46.17097,11.822433,69
SHAPE01764,46.16986,11.821042,70
SHAPE01764,46.169464,11.820656,71
SHAPE01764,46.16916,11.820424,72
SHAPE01764,46.168797,11.82027,73
SHAPE01764,46.168465,11.820261,74
SHAPE01764,46.168022,11.820368,75
SHAPE01764,46.168022,11.820368,76
SHAPE01764,46.16793,11.82039,77
SHAPE01764,46.16743,11.820529,78
SHAPE01764,46.167004,11.820538,79
SHAPE01764,46.1667,11.820373,80
SHAPE01764,46.16641,11.820132,81
SHAPE01764,46.16557,11.819499,82
SHAPE01764,46.165356,11.819406,83
SHAPE01764,46.16514,11.819349,84
SHAPE01764,46.164608,11.819279,85
SHAPE01764,46.164104,11.819224,86
SHAPE01764,46.16408,11.819222,87
SHAPE01764,46.163948,11.819206,88
SHAPE01764,46.16377,11.819184,89
SHAPE01764,46.16363,11.819157,90
SHAPE01764,46.1635,11.819114,91
SHAPE01764,46.16332,11.819031,92
SHAPE01764,46.163162,11.818938,93
SHAPE01764,46.16301,11.818832,94
SHAPE01764,46.162674,11.818542,95
SHAPE01764,46.162674,11.818542,96
SHAPE01764,46.16166,11.817671,97
SHAPE01764,46.16121,11.817286,98
SHAPE01764,46.161003,11.817105,99
SHAPE01764,46.1609,11.817017,100
SHAPE01764,46.1609,11.817017,101
SHAPE01764,46.160755,11.816889,102
SHAPE01764,46.160583,11.816708,103
SHAPE01764,46.16041,11.816512,104
SHAPE01764,46.16007,11.816017,105
SHAPE01764,46.159775,11.815422,106
SHAPE01764,46.1595,11.814794,107
SHAPE01764,46.15923,11.814164,108
SHAPE01764,46.158257,11.81193,109
SHAPE01764,46.158234,11.811878,110
SHAPE01764,46.15816,11.811711,111
SHAPE01764,46.15815,11.811682,112
SHAPE01764,46.15779,11.810857,113
SHAPE01764,46.1573,11.809781,114
SHAPE01764,46.157024,11.809286,115
SHAPE01764,46.15692,11.809082,116
SHAPE01764,46.156853,11.808919,117
SHAPE01764,46.156734,11.8086,118
SHAPE01764,46.156693,11.808485,119
SHAPE01764,46.15667,11.80842,120
SHAPE01764,46.156624,11.808286,121
SHAPE01764,46.156624,11.808286,122
SHAPE01764,46.156578,11.808154,123
SHAPE01764,46.156498,11.808005,124
SHAPE01764,46.15647,11.807968,125
SHAPE01764,46.15647,11.807968,126
SHAPE01764,46.1564,11.807866,127
SHAPE01764,46.15631,11.8078,128
SHAPE01764,46.15617,11.807729,129
SHAPE01764,46.156025,11.807697,130
SHAPE01764,46.15552,11.807608,131
SHAPE01764,46.155113,11.807533,132
SHAPE01764,46.154995,11.807516,133
SHAPE01764,46.15481,11.807488,134
SHAPE01764,46.15473,11.807477,135
SHAPE01764,46.15464,11.807178,136
SHAPE01764,46.15451,11.806625,137
SHAPE01764,46.154488,11.806467,138
SHAPE01764,46.154488,11.806341,139
SHAPE01764,46.15449,11.806224,140
SHAPE01764,46.154503,11.806134,141
SHAPE01764,46.154507,11.806025,142
SHAPE01764,46.15453,11.80595,143
SHAPE01764,46.15453,11.80595,144
SHAPE01764,46.154556,11.80585,145
SHAPE01764,46.154568,11.805778,146
SHAPE01764,46.154617,11.805611,147
SHAPE01764,46.15473,11.805355,148
SHAPE01764,46.1548,11.805214,149
SHAPE01764,46.154858,11.805085,150
SHAPE01764,46.154896,11.804999,151
SHAPE01764,46.154892,11.804914,152
SHAPE01764,46.154877,11.804839,153
SHAPE01764,46.154854,11.80478,154
SHAPE01764,46.154835,11.804752,155
SHAPE01764,46.154816,11.804721,156
SHAPE01764,46.154804,11.804699,157
SHAPE01764,46.154644,11.804427,158
SHAPE01764,46.154556,11.804293,159
SHAPE01764,46.15447,11.804195,160
SHAPE01764,46.154423,11.804148,161
SHAPE01764,46.154213,11.803938,162
SHAPE01764,46.154068,11.803733,163
SHAPE01764,46.15296,11.802027,164
SHAPE01764,46.152824,11.801801,165
SHAPE01764,46.152485,11.801339,166
SHAPE01764,46.15236,11.801221,167
SHAPE01764,46.151966,11.800916,168
SHAPE01764,46.151966,11.800916,169
SHAPE01764,46.15174,11.800717,170
SHAPE01764,46.151474,11.800427,171
SHAPE01764,46.15135,11.800302,172
SHAPE01764,46.151268,11.80019,173
SHAPE01764,46.151226,11.800132,174
SHAPE01764,46.151077,11.79984,175
SHAPE01764,46.151062,11.79981,176
SHAPE01764,46.15103,11.799729,177
SHAPE01764,46.15093,11.79938,178
SHAPE01764,46.15088,11.799059,179
SHAPE01764,46.150837,11.798837,180
SHAPE01764,46.150776,11.79848,181
SHAPE01764,46.150772,11.798444,182
SHAPE01764,46.150753,11.798325,183
SHAPE01764,46.15075,11.798294,184
SHAPE01764,46.15073,11.798066,185
SHAPE01764,46.150726,11.797983,186
SHAPE01764,46.15073,11.797884,187
SHAPE01764,46.150745,11.797726,188
SHAPE01764,46.150764,11.797604,189
SHAPE01764,46.150784,11.797483,190
SHAPE01764,46.150806,11.797397,191
SHAPE01764,46.150833,11.797302,192
SHAPE01764,46.150845,11.797204,193
SHAPE01764,46.150852,11.797064,194
SHAPE01764,46.15086,11.796983,195
SHAPE01764,46.150867,11.79686,196
SHAPE01764,46.15089,11.796625,197
SHAPE01764,46.150906,11.796496,198
SHAPE01764,46.150948,11.796167,199
SHAPE01764,46.15097,11.795989,200
SHAPE01764,46.150974,11.795931,201
SHAPE01764,46.150986,11.795709,202
SHAPE01764,46.150986,11.795582,203
SHAPE01764,46.150974,11.795458,204
SHAPE01764,46.150955,11.795355,205
SHAPE01764,46.150925,11.795209,206
SHAPE01764,46.150898,11.795091,207
SHAPE01764,46.15081,11.794856,208
SHAPE01764,46.15078,11.794662,209
SHAPE01764,46.150738,11.794505,210
SHAPE01764,46.15071,11.794412,211
SHAPE01764,46.15071,11.794412,212
SHAPE01764,46.150738,11.794505,213
SHAPE01764,46.15078,11.794662,214
SHAPE01764,46.15081,11.794856,215
SHAPE01764,46.150734,11.794695,216
SHAPE01764,46.15062,11.794473,217
SHAPE01764,46.150543,11.794323,218
SHAPE01764,46.150517,11.79427,219
SHAPE01764,46.150486,11.794193,220
SHAPE01764,46.150463,11.794107,221
SHAPE01764,46.15045,11.793996,222
SHAPE01764,46.15043,11.793625,223
SHAPE01764,46.150417,11.793427,224
SHAPE01764,46.1504,11.793124,225
SHAPE01764,46.15038,11.79294,226
SHAPE01764,46.150352,11.792791,227
SHAPE01764,46.150284,11.792505,228
SHAPE01764,46.150177,11.792214,229
SHAPE01764,46.15009,11.792041,230
SHAPE01764,46.14989,11.791749,231
SHAPE01764,46.14968,11.791475,232
SHAPE01764,46.14968,11.791475,233
SHAPE01764,46.149548,11.791304,234
SHAPE01764,46.149292,11.791222,235
SHAPE01764,46.14894,11.791108,236
SHAPE01764,46.148617,11.790908,237
SHAPE01764,46.14819,11.790605,238
SHAPE01764,46.147476,11.79028,239
SHAPE01764,46.147263,11.790169,240
SHAPE01764,46.147133,11.790069,241
SHAPE01764,46.14692,11.789852,242
SHAPE01764,46.146854,11.789778,243
SHAPE01764,46.14666,11.789546,244
SHAPE01764,46.146507,11.789253,245
SHAPE01764,46.14637,11.788857,246
SHAPE01764,46.146183,11.788129,247
SHAPE01764,46.146053,11.787414,248
SHAPE01764,46.14596,11.787062,249
SHAPE01764,46.14539,11.78606,250
SHAPE01764,46.145237,11.78579,251
SHAPE01764,46.145237,11.78579,252
SHAPE01764,46.14519,11.78571,253
SHAPE01764,46.145023,11.785407,254
SHAPE01764,46.14495,11.785296,255
SHAPE01764,46.144756,11.784988,256
SHAPE01764,46.144543,11.784483,257
SHAPE01764,46.144485,11.784328,258
SHAPE01764,46.14446,11.784263,259
SHAPE01764,46.144444,11.784232,260
SHAPE01764,46.14426,11.783813,261
SHAPE01764,46.144096,11.783511,262
SHAPE01764,46.144012,11.783416,263
SHAPE01764,46.1436,11.783002,264
SHAPE01764,46.143524,11.782854,265
SHAPE01764,46.14349,11.782646,266
SHAPE01764,46.143486,11.782415,267
SHAPE01764,46.1435,11.782186,268
SHAPE01764,46.14359,11.781859,269
SHAPE01764,46.14368,11.781573,270
SHAPE01764,46.14372,11.781233,271
SHAPE01764,46.14372,11.780973,272
SHAPE01764,46.14366,11.78054,273
SHAPE01764,46.143597,11.780185,274
SHAPE01764,46.143536,11.779983,275
SHAPE01764,46.143406,11.779697,276
SHAPE01764,46.14307,11.779077,277
SHAPE01764,46.142868,11.778749,278
SHAPE01764,46.142807,11.778599,279
SHAPE01764,46.14266,11.77791,280
SHAPE01764,46.142414,11.776853,281
SHAPE01764,46.142197,11.775824,282
SHAPE01764,46.142094,11.775444,283
SHAPE01764,46.141964,11.775096,284
SHAPE01764,46.14185,11.774808,285
SHAPE01764,46.141747,11.774626,286
SHAPE01764,46.141533,11.774414,287
SHAPE01764,46.14139,11.774295,288
SHAPE01764,46.14117,11.774112,289
SHAPE01764,46.140774,11.77384,290
SHAPE01764,46.140533,11.773727,291
SHAPE01765,46.23992,11.324668,1
SHAPE01765,46.23978,11.32465,2
SHAPE01765,46.23946,11.324734,3
SHAPE01765,46.239418,11.324744,4
SHAPE01765,46.239063,11.324838,5
SHAPE01765,46.23884,11.324911,6
SHAPE01765,46.238632,11.324903,7
SHAPE01765,46.237164,11.324353,8
SHAPE01765,46.237103,11.32432,9
SHAPE01765,46.236942,11.324209,10
SHAPE01765,46.23657,11.323867,11
SHAPE01765,46.23648,11.323803,12
SHAPE01765,46.236362,11.323758,13
SHAPE01765,46.236137,11.32373,14
SHAPE01765,46.235912,11.323727,15
SHAPE01765,46.235558,11.323726,16
SHAPE01765,46.23525,11.323733,17
SHAPE01765,46.235035,11.323815,18
SHAPE01765,46.234818,11.323997,19
SHAPE01765,46.234608,11.324214,20
SHAPE01765,46.23424,11.324614,21
SHAPE01765,46.234062,11.324905,22
SHAPE01765,46.233948,11.325151,23
SHAPE01765,46.233833,11.325345,24
SHAPE01765,46.23357,11.325544,25
SHAPE01765,46.2333,11.32573,26
SHAPE01765,46.233124,11.32585,27
SHAPE01765,46.232998,11.32586,28
SHAPE01765,46.232933,11.325825,29
SHAPE01765,46.232857,11.325757,30
SHAPE01765,46.23282,11.32569,31
SHAPE01765,46.23278,11.325582,32
SHAPE01765,46.232788,11.325408,33
SHAPE01765,46.232906,11.324915,34
SHAPE01765,46.232967,11.324288,35
SHAPE01765,46.232834,11.323405,36
SHAPE01765,46.232677,11.32238,37
SHAPE01765,46.232555,11.321898,38
SHAPE01765,46.232285,11.321156,39
SHAPE01765,46.23213,11.32072,40
SHAPE01765,46.2319,11.320421,41
SHAPE01765,46.231693,11.320158,42
SHAPE01765,46.231586,11.320005,43
SHAPE01765,46.231495,11.319827,44
SHAPE01765,46.23143,11.319624,45
SHAPE01765,46.231388,11.319495,46
SHAPE01765,46.231335,11.31935,47
SHAPE01765,46.23126,11.319193,48
SHAPE01765,46.231148,11.319073,49
SHAPE01765,46.231052,11.319024,50
SHAPE01765,46.231052,11.319024,51
SHAPE01765,46.23101,11.319002,52
SHAPE01765,46.230858,11.319017,53
SHAPE01765,46.230232,11.319422,54
SHAPE01765,46.229973,11.319541,55
SHAPE01765,46.228962,11.319888,56
SHAPE01765,46.228786,11.319937,57
SHAPE01765,46.228638,11.319907,58
SHAPE01765,46.22852,11.319851,59
SHAPE01765,46.228348,11.319675,60
SHAPE01765,46.22827,11.319515,61
SHAPE01765,46.22823,11.319331,62
SHAPE01765,46.228252,11.318881,63
SHAPE01765,46.228436,11.31802,64
SHAPE01765,46.228817,11.316195,65
SHAPE01765,46.228905,11.31578,66
SHAPE01765,46.228973,11.315158,67
SHAPE01765,46.228897,11.31474,68
SHAPE01765,46.228695,11.314192,69
SHAPE01765,46.228428,11.313485,70
SHAPE01765,46.22833,11.313282,71
SHAPE01765,46.22821,11.313128,72
SHAPE01765,46.22807,11.313045,73
SHAPE01765,46.227924,11.313008,74
SHAPE01765,46.227066,11.312899,75
SHAPE01765,46.226665,11.312886,76
SHAPE01765,46.22625,11.312993,77
SHAPE01765,46.226006,11.313007,78
SHAPE01765,46.225544,11.31289,79
SHAPE01765,46.225285,11.312774,80
SHAPE01765,46.225136,11.312708,81
SHAPE01765,46.2247,11.312487,82
SHAPE01765,46.22455,11.312446,83
SHAPE01765,46.224083,11.312442,84
SHAPE01765,46.22406,11.31241,85
SHAPE01765,46.223892,11.312412,86
SHAPE01765,46.223892,11.312412,87
SHAPE01765,46.22341,11.312418,88
SHAPE01765,46.223293,11.312458,89
SHAPE01765,46.223186,11.312523,90
SHAPE01765,46.223083,11.312636,91
SHAPE01765,46.22256,11.313665,92
SHAPE01765,46.222553,11.31368,93
SHAPE01765,46.22246,11.313884,94
SHAPE01765,46.222366,11.314003,95
SHAPE01765,46.222317,11.314065,96
SHAPE01765,46.222256,11.314112,97
SHAPE01765,46.22209,11.314241,98
SHAPE01765,46.221992,11.314312,99
SHAPE01765,46.221413,11.31477,100
SHAPE01765,46.221413,11.31477,101
SHAPE01765,46.221207,11.314934,102
SHAPE01765,46.22011,11.315772,103
SHAPE01765,46.21908,11.316797,104
SHAPE01765,46.218967,11.316908,105
SHAPE01765,46.21887,11.31695,106
SHAPE01765,46.218777,11.316963,107
SHAPE01765,46.218685,11.316937,108
SHAPE01765,46.216473,11.316542,109
SHAPE01765,46.216324,11.316532,110
SHAPE01765,46.216167,11.316572,111
SHAPE01765,46.215473,11.316931,112
SHAPE01765,46.214592,11.317208,113
SHAPE01765,46.213997,11.317546,114
SHAPE01765,46.213314,11.31789,115
SHAPE01765,46.212845,11.318161,116
SHAPE01765,46.212753,11.318187,117
SHAPE01765,46.21265,11.318132,118
SHAPE01765,46.212578,11.318022,119
SHAPE01765,46.21256,11.317882,120
SHAPE01765,46.21268,11.317327,121
SHAPE01765,46.21271,11.317079,122
SHAPE01765,46.21267,11.316879,123
SHAPE01765,46.212574,11.31669,124
SHAPE01765,46.212456,11.316521,125
SHAPE01765,46.21189,11.31574,126
SHAPE01765,46.211823,11.315561,127
SHAPE01765,46.211792,11.315379,128
SHAPE01765,46.211777,11.315191,129
SHAPE01765,46.21179,11.314956,130
SHAPE01765,46.211823,11.314773,131
SHAPE01765,46.21191,11.314531,132
SHAPE01765,46.212166,11.314011,133
SHAPE01765,46.212242,11.313911,134
SHAPE01765,46.21248,11.313688,135
SHAPE01765,46.21289,11.313396,136
SHAPE01765,46.214718,11.312101,137
SHAPE01765,46.216316,11.311235,138
SHAPE01765,46.216583,11.311067,139
SHAPE01765,46.21688,11.310815,140
SHAPE01765,46.217075,11.310555,141
SHAPE01765,46.217636,11.309755,142
SHAPE01765,46.218307,11.309023,143
SHAPE01765,46.21851,11.308814,144
SHAPE01765,46.21864,11.308615,145
SHAPE01765,46.21874,11.308388,146
SHAPE01765,46.21914,11.307429,147
SHAPE01765,46.219208,11.307256,148
SHAPE01765,46.21925,11.307064,149
SHAPE01765,46.21926,11.306912,150
SHAPE01765,46.21921,11.306568,151
SHAPE01765,46.219116,11.306324,152
SHAPE01765,46.21898,11.30614,153
SHAPE01765,46.218353,11.305628,154
SHAPE01765,46.218037,11.305384,155
SHAPE01765,46.217834,11.305209,156
SHAPE01765,46.217834,11.305209,157
SHAPE01765,46.217686,11.305078,158
SHAPE01765,46.217457,11.304859,159
SHAPE01765,46.21663,11.304094,160
SHAPE01765,46.215836,11.302917,161
SHAPE01765,46.215664,11.302745,162
SHAPE01765,46.21543,11.302615,163
SHAPE01765,46.21454,11.302359,164
SHAPE01765,46.214382,11.302222,165
SHAPE01765,46.21423,11.301987,166
SHAPE01765,46.214134,11.301627,167
SHAPE01765,46.214058,11.301148,168
SHAPE01765,46.214012,11.300898,169
SHAPE01765,46.21377,11.30064,170
SHAPE01765,46.21312,11.299833,171
SHAPE01765,46.21289,11.299569,172
SHAPE01765,46.21256,11.29932,173
SHAPE01765,46.21222,11.299166,174
SHAPE01765,46.211388,11.298917,175
SHAPE01765,46.21129,11.298816,176
SHAPE01765,46.211227,11.298676,177
SHAPE01765,46.211185,11.298273,178
SHAPE01765,46.21112,11.297501,179
SHAPE01765,46.211002,11.297209,180
SHAPE01765,46.210358,11.296215,181
SHAPE01765,46.210217,11.295971,182
SHAPE01765,46.21003,11.29565,183
SHAPE01765,46.2099,11.295287,184
SHAPE01765,46.209785,11.294618,185
SHAPE01765,46.20963,11.293412,186
SHAPE01765,46.209633,11.292766,187
SHAPE01765,46.20954,11.292254,188
SHAPE01765,46.209366,11.291849,189
SHAPE01765,46.209034,11.291289,190
SHAPE01765,46.208702,11.290708,191
SHAPE01765,46.2086,11.290329,192
SHAPE01765,46.208534,11.289786,193
SHAPE01765,46.208496,11.289415,194
SHAPE01765,46.20842,11.28904,195
SHAPE01765,46.208176,11.288281,196
SHAPE01765,46.208,11.287511,197
SHAPE01765,46.20787,11.287017,198
SHAPE01765,46.20778,11.286821,199
SHAPE01765,46.20778,11.286821,200
SHAPE01765,46.20787,11.287017,201
SHAPE01765,46.207703,11.28639,202
SHAPE01765,46.207623,11.285665,203
SHAPE01765,46.207542,11.285474,204
SHAPE01765,46.207443,11.285336,205
SHAPE01765,46.20734,11.285259,206
SHAPE01765,46.20723,11.285222,207
SHAPE01765,46.207016,11.285262,208
SHAPE01765,46.206787,11.285401,209
SHAPE01765,46.206604,11.285525,210
SHAPE01765,46.20597,11.28598,211
SHAPE01765,46.205635,11.286219,212
SHAPE01765,46.205505,11.286368,213
SHAPE01765,46.20536,11.286539,214
SHAPE01765,46.20465,11.287216,215
SHAPE01765,46.204285,11.287638,216
SHAPE01765,46.204144,11.287764,217
SHAPE01765,46.20407,11.287795,218
SHAPE01765,46.20399,11.287805,219
SHAPE01765,46.20389,11.287778,220
SHAPE01765,46.203815,11.287739,221
SHAPE01765,46.203735,11.287674,222
SHAPE01765,46.203663,11.287577,223
SHAPE01765,46.203617,11.287466,224
SHAPE01765,46.203594,11.287358,225
SHAPE01765,46.203575,11.287187,226
SHAPE01765,46.20359,11.287023,227
SHAPE01765,46.203617,11.286875,228
SHAPE01765,46.203876,11.286191,229
SHAPE01765,46.204594,11.28449,230
SHAPE01765,46.20481,11.283948,231
SHAPE01765,46.2049,11.283497,232
SHAPE01765,46.20509,11.282476,233
SHAPE01765,46.20514,11.282231,234
SHAPE01765,46.20514,11.28189,235
SHAPE01765,46.205082,11.281631,236
SHAPE01765,46.20499,11.281432,237
SHAPE01765,46.20484,11.281243,238
SHAPE01765,46.20419,11.280832,239
SHAPE01765,46.203953,11.280654,240
SHAPE01765,46.20367,11.28024,241
SHAPE01765,46.203487,11.279705,242
SHAPE01765,46.203285,11.279208,243
SHAPE01765,46.20263,11.278706,244
SHAPE01765,46.202377,11.278257,245
SHAPE01765,46.202015,11.276927,246
SHAPE01765,46.201347,11.275988,247
SHAPE01765,46.201042,11.275203,248
SHAPE01765,46.20092,11.275013,249
SHAPE01765,46.200787,11.274896,250
SHAPE01765,46.200626,11.274774,251
SHAPE01765,46.200226,11.27455,252
SHAPE01765,46.199768,11.274343,253
SHAPE01765,46.199615,11.274255,254
SHAPE01765,46.19947,11.274133,255
SHAPE01765,46.199356,11.273844,256
SHAPE01765,46.19933,11.273532,257
SHAPE01765,46.19941,11.273203,258
SHAPE01765,46.199547,11.272787,259
SHAPE01765,46.199673,11.272149,260
SHAPE01765,46.199696,11.27169,261
SHAPE01765,46.19961,11.270947,262
SHAPE01765,46.19954,11.270274,263
SHAPE01765,46.199432,11.269528,264
SHAPE01765,46.199375,11.269182,265
SHAPE01765,46.199265,11.2688,266
SHAPE01765,46.198727,11.267397,267
SHAPE01765,46.198578,11.266987,268
SHAPE01765,46.198532,11.266555,269
SHAPE01765,46.198605,11.2657,270
SHAPE01765,46.198677,11.264884,271
SHAPE01765,46.198723,11.264297,272
SHAPE01765,46.198776,11.263966,273
SHAPE01765,46.198963,11.263527,274
SHAPE01765,46.199146,11.263205,275
SHAPE01765,46.19925,11.262973,276
SHAPE01765,46.199284,11.262901,277
SHAPE01765,46.199333,11.262592,278
SHAPE01765,46.199352,11.262275,279
SHAPE01765,46.19936,11.261893,280
SHAPE01765,46.199398,11.259965,281
SHAPE01765,46.199406,11.259417,282
SHAPE01765,46.199383,11.259294,283
SHAPE01765,46.199356,11.259157,284
SHAPE01765,46.199272,11.258893,285
SHAPE01765,46.19912,11.258666,286
SHAPE01765,46.199028,11.258567,287
SHAPE01765,46.198914,11.25849,288
SHAPE01765,46.19874,11.258433,289
SHAPE01765,46.198536,11.258392,290
SHAPE01765,46.19814,11.258327,291
SHAPE01765,46.197983,11.258327,292
SHAPE01765,46.197823,11.258351,293
SHAPE01765,46.196815,11.258458,294
SHAPE01765,46.196396,11.258543,295
SHAPE01765,46.196198,11.258577,296
SHAPE01765,46.196163,11.258583,297
SHAPE01765,46.196163,11.258583,298
SHAPE01765,46.19602,11.258608,299
SHAPE01765,46.19565,11.258701,300
SHAPE01765,46.19498,11.258771,301
SHAPE01765,46.194027,11.258831,302
SHAPE01765,46.193848,11.258843,303
SHAPE01765,46.193707,11.258932,304
SHAPE01765,46.19361,11.25905,305
SHAPE01765,46.193447,11.259307,306
SHAPE01765,46.193348,11.259836,307
SHAPE01765,46.19325,11.2601,308
SHAPE01765,46.193073,11.260289,309
SHAPE01765,46.19297,11.260358,310
SHAPE01765,46.19285,11.260387,311
SHAPE01765,46.192745,11.260375,312
SHAPE01765,46.19266,11.260342,313
SHAPE01765,46.192284,11.260079,314
SHAPE01765,46.191956,11.259797,315
SHAPE01765,46.191853,11.259613,316
SHAPE01765,46.19178,11.259489,317
SHAPE01765,46.19175,11.259425,318
SHAPE01765,46.1916,11.259121,319
SHAPE01765,46.19151,11.25894,320
SHAPE01765,46.19151,11.25894,321
SHAPE01765,46.191498,11.25892,322
SHAPE01765,46.19138,11.258759,323
SHAPE01765,46.19129,11.258687,324
SHAPE01765,46.19117,11.258636,325
SHAPE01765,46.190178,11.258458,326
SHAPE01765,46.189682,11.258358,327
SHAPE01765,46.18958,11.258342,328
SHAPE01765,46.18939,11.258324,329
SHAPE01765,46.189102,11.258297,330
SHAPE01765,46.188866,11.258435,331
SHAPE01765,46.188576,11.258755,332
SHAPE01765,46.188435,11.258842,333
SHAPE01765,46.188232,11.258928,334
SHAPE01765,46.18806,11.258944,335
SHAPE01765,46.18794,11.25889,336
SHAPE01765,46.187912,11.258866,337
SHAPE01765,46.187653,11.258529,338
SHAPE01765,46.187553,11.258442,339
SHAPE01765,46.187458,11.258392,340
SHAPE01765,46.187458,11.258392,341
SHAPE01765,46.187416,11.258371,342
SHAPE01765,46.18735,11.258343,343
SHAPE01765,46.187046,11.258269,344
SHAPE01765,46.186863,11.2582,345
SHAPE01765,46.186756,11.258169,346
SHAPE01765,46.186676,11.258136,347
SHAPE01765,46.186584,11.258049,348
SHAPE01765,46.186474,11.257873,349
SHAPE01765,46.18625,11.257465,350
SHAPE01765,46.186108,11.257339,351
SHAPE01765,46.18594,11.257267,352
SHAPE01765,46.185726,11.257097,353
SHAPE01765,46.185616,11.256968,354
SHAPE01765,46.185425,11.256745,355
SHAPE01765,46.185215,11.256583,356
SHAPE01765,46.185207,11.256582,357
SHAPE01765,46.185028,11.256561,358
SHAPE01765,46.18468,11.256731,359
SHAPE01765,46.184387,11.25687,360
SHAPE01765,46.18428,11.256928,361
SHAPE01765,46.184155,11.25703,362
SHAPE01765,46.184063,11.257151,363
SHAPE01765,46.183983,11.25737,364
SHAPE01765,46.183945,11.257619,365
SHAPE01765,46.18393,11.257792,366
SHAPE01765,46.183903,11.257957,367
SHAPE01765,46.183846,11.25809,368
SHAPE01765,46.183704,11.2582,369
SHAPE01765,46.183525,11.258309,370
SHAPE01765,46.183388,11.258448,371
SHAPE01765,46.183308,11.258603,372
SHAPE01765,46.18326,11.258772,373
SHAPE01765,46.183243,11.258894,374
SHAPE01765,46.18322,11.25932,375
SHAPE01765,46.18322,11.259496,376
SHAPE01765,46.18318,11.260544,377
SHAPE01765,46.183216,11.26094,378
SHAPE01765,46.183224,11.261182,379
SHAPE01765,46.18318,11.261375,380
SHAPE01765,46.183117,11.261509,381
SHAPE01765,46.182983,11.261686,382
SHAPE01765,46.182823,11.261798,383
SHAPE01765,46.182636,11.261872,384
SHAPE01765,46.18245,11.261923,385
SHAPE01765,46.182247,11.262055,386
SHAPE01765,46.182137,11.262225,387
SHAPE01765,46.181984,11.262662,388
SHAPE01765,46.181858,11.263103,389
SHAPE01765,46.181713,11.263364,390
SHAPE01765,46.181625,11.263452,391
SHAPE01765,46.181465,11.26355,392
SHAPE01765,46.18124,11.263602,393
SHAPE01765,46.180992,11.263536,394
SHAPE01765,46.180954,11.263509,395
SHAPE01765,46.180927,11.263493,396
SHAPE01765,46.180553,11.263253,397
SHAPE01765,46.18043,11.263103,398
SHAPE01765,46.18039,11.26291,399
SHAPE01765,46.180393,11.262697,400
SHAPE01765,46.180428,11.262395,401
SHAPE01765,46.180943,11.260583,402
SHAPE01765,46.18097,11.260317,403
SHAPE01765,46.180923,11.260089,404
SHAPE01765,46.18085,11.259917,405
SHAPE01765,46.18054,11.25946,406
SHAPE01765,46.180187,11.258505,407
SHAPE01765,46.18009,11.258215,408
SHAPE01765,46.179993,11.258019,409
SHAPE01765,46.180054,11.257982,410
SHAPE01765,46.180054,11.257982,411
SHAPE01765,46.179993,11.258019,412
SHAPE01765,46.17982,11.257328,413
SHAPE01765,46.179882,11.256657,414
SHAPE01765,46.18002,11.256198,415
SHAPE01765,46.180058,11.255905,416
SHAPE01765,46.180065,11.255547,417
SHAPE01765,46.179974,11.254971,418
SHAPE01765,46.17976,11.254502,419
SHAPE01765,46.179176,11.253676,420
SHAPE01765,46.178825,11.253233,421
SHAPE01765,46.178665,11.253033,422
SHAPE01765,46.17811,11.252328,423
SHAPE01765,46.177475,11.251568,424
SHAPE01765,46.17714,11.251174,425
SHAPE01765,46.176857,11.250872,426
SHAPE01765,46.17671,11.250791,427
SHAPE01765,46.176598,11.250754,428
SHAPE01765,46.176422,11.250759,429
SHAPE01765,46.176273,11.250826,430
SHAPE01765,46.176155,11.250899,431
SHAPE01765,46.175873,11.25119,432
SHAPE01765,46.17575,11.251245,433
SHAPE01765,46.175663,11.251248,434
SHAPE01765,46.175552,11.251243,435
SHAPE01765,46.17545,11.251199,436
SHAPE01765,46.17531,11.251046,437
SHAPE01765,46.17521,11.250871,438
SHAPE01765,46.17511,11.25044,439
SHAPE01765,46.17506,11.249994,440
SHAPE01765,46.174946,11.249267,441
SHAPE01765,46.17488,11.248854,442
SHAPE01765,46.17483,11.248495,443
SHAPE01765,46.174732,11.248165,444
SHAPE01765,46.174652,11.248027,445
SHAPE01765,46.17455,11.247944,446
SHAPE01765,46.174404,11.247856,447
SHAPE01765,46.174194,11.247884,448
SHAPE01765,46.17386,11.248089,449
SHAPE01765,46.173485,11.248322,450
SHAPE01765,46.173286,11.248425,451
SHAPE01765,46.173157,11.248474,452
SHAPE01765,46.173054,11.24848,453
SHAPE01765,46.172993,11.248479,454
SHAPE01765,46.17292,11.248444,455
SHAPE01765,46.1728,11.248302,456
SHAPE01765,46.172775,11.248256,457
SHAPE01765,46.1727,11.248111,458
SHAPE01765,46.172554,11.247736,459
SHAPE01765,46.172485,11.247575,460
SHAPE01765,46.17238,11.247313,461
SHAPE01765,46.172276,11.247089,462
SHAPE01765,46.17218,11.246924,463
SHAPE01765,46.17206,11.246793,464
SHAPE01765,46.171906,11.246729,465
SHAPE01765,46.171753,11.246719,466
SHAPE01765,46.171597,11.246776,467
SHAPE01765,46.17144,11.246913,468
SHAPE01765,46.1712,11.247116,469
SHAPE01765,46.171013,11.247168,470
SHAPE01765,46.170837,11.24718,471
SHAPE01765,46.17078,11.247177,472
SHAPE01765,46.17078,11.247177,473
SHAPE01765,46.17029,11.247004,474
SHAPE01765,46.170048,11.246953,475
SHAPE01765,46.169956,11.246953,476
SHAPE01765,46.169853,11.246986,477
SHAPE01765,46.169334,11.247244,478
SHAPE01765,46.16924,11.247268,479
SHAPE01765,46.168247,11.247123,480
SHAPE01765,46.168068,11.247097,481
SHAPE01765,46.167988,11.247081,482
SHAPE01765,46.167866,11.247056,483
SHAPE01765,46.167694,11.246906,484
SHAPE01765,46.16752,11.246688,485
SHAPE01765,46.167347,11.24629,486
SHAPE01765,46.167065,11.245525,487
SHAPE01765,46.167065,11.245525,488
SHAPE01765,46.16706,11.24551,489
SHAPE01765,46.166904,11.245121,490
SHAPE01765,46.166695,11.244462,491
SHAPE01765,46.166576,11.244223,492
SHAPE01765,46.16631,11.243965,493
SHAPE01765,46.16615,11.243852,494
SHAPE01765,46.165844,11.243715,495
SHAPE01765,46.16568,11.243642,496
SHAPE01765,46.165184,11.243298,497
SHAPE01765,46.164925,11.243095,498
SHAPE01765,46.164833,11.243023,499
SHAPE01765,46.164345,11.242204,500
SHAPE01765,46.164158,11.241956,501
SHAPE01765,46.163654,11.241508,502
SHAPE01765,46.1631,11.241129,503
SHAPE01765,46.162884,11.240981,504
SHAPE01765,46.162884,11.240981,505
SHAPE01765,46.162815,11.240935,506
SHAPE01765,46.161972,11.240125,507
SHAPE01765,46.161762,11.239905,508
SHAPE01765,46.161335,11.239367,509
SHAPE01765,46.161175,11.23922,510
SHAPE01765,46.160973,11.23906,511
SHAPE01765,46.160606,11.238845,512
SHAPE01765,46.160522,11.238769,513
SHAPE01765,46.160442,11.238639,514
SHAPE01765,46.16039,11.238507,515
SHAPE01765,46.16034,11.238278,516
SHAPE01765,46.160267,11.23796,517
SHAPE01765,46.1602,11.237641,518
SHAPE01765,46.160175,11.237454,519
SHAPE01765,46.16019,11.237304,520
SHAPE01765,46.16024,11.237169,521
SHAPE01765,46.16043,11.236857,522
SHAPE01765,46.16053,11.236637,523
SHAPE01765,46.16057,11.236309,524
SHAPE01765,46.160545,11.235929,525
SHAPE01765,46.1605,11.235595,526
SHAPE01765,46.16042,11.234932,527
SHAPE01765,46.160355,11.2347,528
SHAPE01765,46.16025,11.234469,529
SHAPE01765,46.160217,11.234412,530
SHAPE01765,46.16019,11.234372,531
SHAPE01765,46.160004,11.234201,532
SHAPE01765,46.159492,11.233587,533
SHAPE01765,46.159275,11.233309,534
SHAPE01765,46.159256,11.233282,535
SHAPE01765,46.159054,11.233024,536
SHAPE01765,46.159054,11.233024,537
SHAPE01765,46.159004,11.232963,538
SHAPE01765,46.158684,11.232539,539
SHAPE01765,46.15851,11.23232,540
SHAPE01765,46.15823,11.232042,541
SHAPE01765,46.157448,11.231468,542
SHAPE01765,46.15715,11.231264,543
SHAPE01765,46.156063,11.230527,544
SHAPE01765,46.156082,11.230515,545
SHAPE01765,46.156082,11.230515,546
SHAPE01765,46.156063,11.230527,547
SHAPE01765,46.155754,11.230319,548
SHAPE01765,46.155273,11.229845,549
SHAPE01765,46.15496,11.229537,550
SHAPE01765,46.154457,11.228869,551
SHAPE01765,46.154346,11.228719,552
SHAPE01765,46.154068,11.228209,553
SHAPE01765,46.15369,11.227236,554
SHAPE01765,46.153576,11.227073,555
SHAPE01765,46.153484,11.226943,556
SHAPE01765,46.153004,11.226361,557
SHAPE01765,46.151432,11.224617,558
SHAPE01765,46.151226,11.224355,559
SHAPE01765,46.151054,11.224113,560
SHAPE01765,46.15104,11.224086,561
SHAPE01765,46.150852,11.223723,562
SHAPE01765,46.15084,11.2237,563
SHAPE01765,46.15049,11.222959,564
SHAPE01765,46.150352,11.222747,565
SHAPE01765,46.150352,11.222747,566
SHAPE01765,46.15033,11.222711,567
SHAPE01765,46.150208,11.22253,568
SHAPE01765,46.149918,11.222123,569
SHAPE01765,46.14985,11.222029,570
SHAPE01765,46.149708,11.221838,571
SHAPE01765,46.149536,11.221431,572
SHAPE01765,46.149197,11.220437,573
SHAPE01765,46.149094,11.220144,574
SHAPE01765,46.14896,11.21987,575
SHAPE01765,46.148804,11.21964,576
SHAPE01765,46.14862,11.219467,577
SHAPE01765,46.148464,11.219357,578
SHAPE01765,46.148224,11.219264,579
SHAPE01765,46.148075,11.219267,580
SHAPE01765,46.147907,11.2193,581
SHAPE01765,46.147736,11.21938,582
SHAPE01765,46.14733,11.219695,583
SHAPE01765,46.14716,11.219831,584
SHAPE01765,46.146866,11.2199,585
SHAPE01765,46.146347,11.219925,586
SHAPE01765,46.14616,11.21994,587
SHAPE01765,46.14599,11.219938,588
SHAPE01765,46.145927,11.219928,589
SHAPE01765,46.145893,11.219921,590
SHAPE01765,46.14573,11.219872,591
SHAPE01765,46.145462,11.219722,592
SHAPE01765,46.14503,11.219471,593
SHAPE01765,46.144657,11.219254,594
SHAPE01765,46.14458,11.219205,595
SHAPE01765,46.14458,11.219205,596
SHAPE01765,46.144184,11.218917,597
SHAPE01765,46.143913,11.218781,598
SHAPE01765,46.14373,11.218707,599
SHAPE01765,46.14373,11.218707,600
SHAPE01765,46.143574,11.218645,601
SHAPE01765,46.14344,11.218588,602
SHAPE01765,46.143284,11.218522,603
SHAPE01765,46.14303,11.218389,604
SHAPE01765,46.14288,11.218354,605
SHAPE01765,46.141838,11.218283,606
SHAPE01765,46.141685,11.218291,607
SHAPE01765,46.14153,11.218318,608
SHAPE01765,46.14075,11.218665,609
SHAPE01765,46.14056,11.21876,610
SHAPE01765,46.138992,11.219552,611
SHAPE01765,46.13857,11.21973,612
SHAPE01765,46.138184,11.219995,613
SHAPE01765,46.13797,11.220235,614
SHAPE01765,46.13701,11.221275,615
SHAPE01765,46.135677,11.222642,616
SHAPE01765,46.135323,11.223008,617
SHAPE01765,46.134712,11.223674,618
SHAPE01765,46.1341,11.224442,619
SHAPE01765,46.13397,11.224618,620
SHAPE01765,46.133835,11.22471,621
SHAPE01765,46.13368,11.224733,622
SHAPE01765,46.133297,11.22463,623
SHAPE01765,46.133003,11.224495,624
SHAPE01765,46.132854,11.224427,625
SHAPE01765,46.131775,11.224047,626
SHAPE01765,46.131474,11.223891,627
SHAPE01765,46.130566,11.223143,628
SHAPE01765,46.13037,11.22295,629
SHAPE01765,46.13023,11.222746,630
SHAPE01765,46.130142,11.222568,631
SHAPE01765,46.130013,11.222279,632
SHAPE01765,46.129913,11.221914,633
SHAPE01765,46.12946,11.22021,634
SHAPE01765,46.129337,11.219828,635
SHAPE01765,46.129147,11.219517,636
SHAPE01765,46.128906,11.219295,637
SHAPE01765,46.12864,11.219129,638
SHAPE01765,46.12788,11.218728,639
SHAPE01765,46.127785,11.218657,640
SHAPE01765,46.127205,11.218224,641
SHAPE01765,46.126545,11.217699,642
SHAPE01765,46.12641,11.217517,643
SHAPE01765,46.126312,11.217293,644
SHAPE01765,46.126217,11.216974,645
SHAPE01765,46.12608,11.216457,646
SHAPE01765,46.125973,11.216157,647
SHAPE01765,46.125862,11.215921,648
SHAPE01765,46.12575,11.215811,649
SHAPE01765,46.12557,11.215696,650
SHAPE01765,46.12543,11.215672,651
SHAPE01765,46.12528,11.215699,652
SHAPE01765,46.12511,11.21577,653
SHAPE01765,46.12492,11.215949,654
SHAPE01765,46.124638,11.216269,655
SHAPE01765,46.124504,11.216431,656
SHAPE01765,46.124336,11.216557,657
SHAPE01765,46.123425,11.216824,658
SHAPE01765,46.122616,11.217017,659
SHAPE01765,46.122112,11.21712,660
SHAPE01765,46.12194,11.217122,661
SHAPE01765,46.121616,11.217013,662
SHAPE01765,46.12119,11.2168,663
SHAPE01765,46.12105,11.216731,664
SHAPE01765,46.120472,11.216452,665
SHAPE01765,46.12044,11.216444,666
SHAPE01765,46.12044,11.216444,667
SHAPE01765,46.120235,11.216392,668
SHAPE01765,46.120182,11.216378,669
SHAPE01765,46.120117,11.216362,670
SHAPE01765,46.11993,11.216383,671
SHAPE01765,46.119774,11.216438,672
SHAPE01765,46.11975,11.216374,673
SHAPE01765,46.119717,11.216325,674
SHAPE01765,46.11967,11.216293,675
SHAPE01765,46.119625,11.216285,676
SHAPE01765,46.119576,11.216299,677
SHAPE01765,46.119537,11.216331,678
SHAPE01765,46.119507,11.216376,679
SHAPE01765,46.119488,11.216434,680
SHAPE01765,46.11948,11.216496,681
SHAPE01765,46.119328,11.216485,682
SHAPE01765,46.118935,11.216569,683
SHAPE01765,46.118534,11.216581,684
SHAPE01765,46.11832,11.216567,685
SHAPE01765,46.118084,11.21649,686
SHAPE01765,46.1171,11.216079,687
SHAPE01765,46.116646,11.215901,688
SHAPE01765,46.11643,11.215802,689
SHAPE01765,46.11624,11.215686,690
SHAPE01765,46.11584,11.215405,691
SHAPE01765,46.115627,11.215257,692
SHAPE01765,46.115414,11.215091,693
SHAPE01765,46.115345,11.215052,694
SHAPE01765,46.11515,11.214941,695
SHAPE01765,46.11433,11.214709,696
SHAPE01765,46.114147,11.214588,697
SHAPE01765,46.113987,11.214396,698
SHAPE01765,46.113873,11.214173,699
SHAPE01765,46.11308,11.212211,700
SHAPE01765,46.11283,11.21172,701
SHAPE01765,46.112526,11.211297,702
SHAPE01765,46.11214,11.210805,703
SHAPE01765,46.11198,11.210605,704
SHAPE01765,46.11182,11.210397,705
SHAPE01765,46.11182,11.210397,706
SHAPE01765,46.111607,11.210122,707
SHAPE01765,46.11127,11.20972,708
SHAPE01765,46.110878,11.209393,709
SHAPE01765,46.109833,11.208646,710
SHAPE01765,46.10967,11.208529,711
SHAPE01765,46.109154,11.208145,712
SHAPE01765,46.10895,11.207996,713
SHAPE01765,46.108673,11.207788,714
SHAPE01765,46.10847,11.207696,715
SHAPE01765,46.10823,11.207661,716
SHAPE01765,46.107914,11.20768,717
SHAPE01765,46.10761,11.207768,718
SHAPE01765,46.10739,11.207921,719
SHAPE01765,46.107224,11.208084,720
SHAPE01765,46.10688,11.208474,721
SHAPE01765,46.10668,11.208626,722
SHAPE01765,46.10646,11.20867,723
SHAPE01765,46.106297,11.208632,724
SHAPE01765,46.10615,11.208537,725
SHAPE01765,46.10588,11.208199,726
SHAPE01765,46.105534,11.207804,727
SHAPE01765,46.105396,11.207697,728
SHAPE01765,46.105244,11.207609,729
SHAPE01765,46.10502,11.207479,730
SHAPE01765,46.10478,11.207406,731
SHAPE01765,46.10357,11.207114,732
SHAPE01765,46.102486,11.20702,733
SHAPE01765,46.101147,11.2066,734
SHAPE01765,46.100853,11.206476,735
SHAPE01765,46.100586,11.206413,736
SHAPE01765,46.100056,11.206448,737
SHAPE01765,46.099815,11.206459,738
SHAPE01765,46.09951,11.206455,739
SHAPE01765,46.099354,11.206484,740
SHAPE01765,46.099197,11.206541,741
SHAPE01765,46.09878,11.206793,742
SHAPE01765,46.09863,11.206835,743
SHAPE01765,46.098534,11.206821,744
SHAPE01765,46.098442,11.206787,745
SHAPE01765,46.098324,11.206691,746
SHAPE01765,46.0982,11.206511,747
SHAPE01765,46.09804,11.206201,748
SHAPE01765,46.097973,11.20608,749
SHAPE01765,46.09785,11.205932,750
SHAPE01765,46.097683,11.205789,751
SHAPE01765,46.09747,11.20572,752
SHAPE01765,46.097324,11.205726,753
SHAPE01765,46.097187,11.205772,754
SHAPE01765,46.097076,11.205825,755
SHAPE01765,46.096966,11.205924,756
SHAPE01765,46.096897,11.205899,757
SHAPE01765,46.096752,11.205931,758
SHAPE01765,46.096615,11.206074,759
SHAPE01765,46.096287,11.206389,760
SHAPE01765,46.095985,11.206526,761
SHAPE01765,46.094925,11.2067,762
SHAPE01765,46.094604,11.206605,763
SHAPE01765,46.094288,11.206431,764
SHAPE01765,46.09396,11.206297,765
SHAPE01765,46.093765,11.206095,766
SHAPE01765,46.093616,11.205816,767
SHAPE01765,46.093494,11.20546,768
SHAPE01765,46.093563,11.204224,769
SHAPE01765,46.093567,11.203883,770
SHAPE01765,46.093475,11.203629,771
SHAPE01765,46.09295,11.203017,772
SHAPE01765,46.092804,11.202823,773
SHAPE01765,46.092693,11.202571,774
SHAPE01765,46.09261,11.202272,775
SHAPE01765,46.092583,11.201944,776
SHAPE01765,46.092667,11.200936,777
SHAPE01765,46.092655,11.200724,778
SHAPE01765,46.09264,11.200525,779
SHAPE01765,46.092365,11.199257,780
SHAPE01765,46.092373,11.198535,781
SHAPE01765,46.092342,11.198356,782
SHAPE01765,46.09225,11.198222,783
SHAPE01765,46.09216,11.198195,784
SHAPE01765,46.092094,11.198205,785
SHAPE01765,46.092014,11.198217,786
SHAPE01765,46.091965,11.198244,787
SHAPE01765,46.09181,11.198327,788
SHAPE01765,46.091717,11.198368,789
SHAPE01765,46.091522,11.198405,790
SHAPE01765,46.091427,11.198424,791
SHAPE01765,46.091427,11.198424,792
SHAPE01765,46.09119,11.198472,793
SHAPE01765,46.091026,11.198515,794
SHAPE01765,46.090767,11.198732,795
SHAPE01765,46.090336,11.199142,796
SHAPE01765,46.0902,11.199232,797
SHAPE01765,46.09006,11.199281,798
SHAPE01765,46.089134,11.199291,799
SHAPE01765,46.08822,11.199286,800
SHAPE01765,46.087917,11.199203,801
SHAPE01765,46.087692,11.199038,802
SHAPE01765,46.087486,11.198839,803
SHAPE01765,46.08665,11.198038,804
SHAPE01765,46.086514,11.197907,805
SHAPE01765,46.086227,11.197512,806
SHAPE01765,46.08612,11.197278,807
SHAPE01765,46.08606,11.197021,808
SHAPE01765,46.086037,11.19683,809
SHAPE01765,46.086025,11.196637,810
SHAPE01765,46.086067,11.196334,811
SHAPE01765,46.086132,11.196115,812
SHAPE01765,46.08662,11.194867,813
SHAPE01765,46.086674,11.194454,814
SHAPE01765,46.08668,11.194101,815
SHAPE01765,46.086662,11.193645,816
SHAPE01765,46.086678,11.193342,817
SHAPE01765,46.086773,11.192789,818
SHAPE01765,46.086998,11.192241,819
SHAPE01765,46.08726,11.191739,820
SHAPE01765,46.087353,11.191563,821
SHAPE01765,46.087852,11.190627,822
SHAPE01765,46.087852,11.190627,823
SHAPE01765,46.087982,11.190381,824
SHAPE01765,46.08811,11.190131,825
SHAPE01765,46.08814,11.190085,826
SHAPE01765,46.088177,11.190012,827
SHAPE01765,46.088497,11.189384,828
SHAPE01765,46.088547,11.189224,829
SHAPE01765,46.088585,11.189026,830
SHAPE01765,46.088726,11.187342,831
SHAPE01765,46.08885,11.186371,832
SHAPE01765,46.088837,11.186291,833
SHAPE01765,46.08881,11.186255,834
SHAPE01765,46.08895,11.186131,835
SHAPE01765,46.089104,11.185966,836
SHAPE01765,46.089153,11.185891,837
SHAPE01765,46.089252,11.1857,838
SHAPE01765,46.0893,11.185618,839
SHAPE01765,46.089317,11.185574,840
SHAPE01765,46.08937,11.185591,841
SHAPE01765,46.089424,11.185565,842
SHAPE01765,46.08946,11.185503,843
SHAPE01765,46.089466,11.185424,844
SHAPE01765,46.08955,11.185398,845
SHAPE01765,46.089672,11.185349,846
SHAPE01765,46.090046,11.185162,847
SHAPE01765,46.090446,11.184986,848
SHAPE01765,46.090477,11.184972,849
SHAPE01765,46.09075,11.184851,850
SHAPE01765,46.09078,11.184838,851
SHAPE01765,46.090977,11.184724,852
SHAPE01765,46.09128,11.184484,853
SHAPE01765,46.091675,11.184184,854
SHAPE01765,46.09177,11.184091,855
SHAPE01765,46.091846,11.183991,856
SHAPE01765,46.091908,11.183865,857
SHAPE01765,46.09192,11.183727,858
SHAPE01765,46.091908,11.183626,859
SHAPE01765,46.0919,11.183593,860
SHAPE01765,46.09183,11.183414,861
SHAPE01765,46.091805,11.183368,862
SHAPE01765,46.091827,11.183318,863
SHAPE01765,46.09188,11.183243,864
SHAPE01765,46.09191,11.183214,865
SHAPE01765,46.09191,11.183214,866
SHAPE01765,46.09188,11.183243,867
SHAPE01765,46.091827,11.183318,868
SHAPE01765,46.091805,11.183368,869
SHAPE01765,46.09183,11.183414,870
SHAPE01765,46.0919,11.183593,871
SHAPE01765,46.091908,11.183626,872
SHAPE01765,46.09192,11.183727,873
SHAPE01765,46.091908,11.183865,874
SHAPE01765,46.091846,11.183991,875
SHAPE01765,46.09177,11.184091,876
SHAPE01765,46.091675,11.184184,877
SHAPE01765,46.09128,11.184484,878
SHAPE01765,46.090977,11.184724,879
SHAPE01765,46.09078,11.184838,880
SHAPE01765,46.09075,11.184851,881
SHAPE01765,46.090477,11.184972,882
SHAPE01765,46.090446,11.184986,883
SHAPE01765,46.090046,11.185162,884
SHAPE01765,46.089672,11.185349,885
SHAPE01765,46.08955,11.185398,886
SHAPE01765,46.089466,11.185424,887
SHAPE01765,46.08945,11.185362,888
SHAPE01765,46.08942,11.185315,889
SHAPE01765,46.089375,11.185294,890
SHAPE01765,46.08933,11.185303,891
SHAPE01765,46.08929,11.18534,892
SHAPE01765,46.089268,11.185398,893
SHAPE01765,46.089264,11.185466,894
SHAPE01765,46.089283,11.185529,895
SHAPE01765,46.089317,11.185574,896
SHAPE01765,46.0893,11.185618,897
SHAPE01765,46.089275,11.185661,898
SHAPE01765,46.089275,11.185661,899
SHAPE01765,46.089252,11.1857,900
SHAPE01765,46.089153,11.185891,901
SHAPE01765,46.089104,11.185966,902
SHAPE01765,46.08895,11.186131,903
SHAPE01765,46.08881,11.186255,904
SHAPE01765,46.088764,11.18624,905
SHAPE01765,46.088726,11.186243,906
SHAPE01765,46.088676,11.186255,907
SHAPE01765,46.088596,11.186301,908
SHAPE01765,46.08838,11.186523,909
SHAPE01765,46.087997,11.186996,910
SHAPE01765,46.087887,11.187134,911
SHAPE01765,46.087757,11.187367,912
SHAPE01765,46.08758,11.187756,913
SHAPE01765,46.08685,11.189529,914
SHAPE01765,46.086628,11.189987,915
SHAPE01765,46.085552,11.191602,916
SHAPE01765,46.085472,11.191769,917
SHAPE01765,46.08523,11.192284,918
SHAPE01765,46.08481,11.19326,919
SHAPE01765,46.08412,11.194557,920
SHAPE01765,46.083878,11.195229,921
SHAPE01765,46.083828,11.19548,922
SHAPE01765,46.08377,11.196056,923
SHAPE01765,46.08377,11.196107,924
SHAPE01765,46.08376,11.196637,925
SHAPE01765,46.083748,11.19731,926
SHAPE01765,46.083748,11.197358,927
SHAPE01765,46.08371,11.197791,928
SHAPE01765,46.083675,11.198018,929
SHAPE01765,46.083664,11.198095,930
SHAPE01765,46.083496,11.199006,931
SHAPE01765,46.083492,11.199032,932
SHAPE01765,46.083492,11.199032,933
SHAPE01765,46.083473,11.199148,934
SHAPE01765,46.083405,11.199525,935
SHAPE01765,46.08332,11.19984,936
SHAPE01765,46.083305,11.199832,937
SHAPE01765,46.083286,11.19983,938
SHAPE01765,46.08327,11.199835,939
SHAPE01765,46.083252,11.199844,940
SHAPE01765,46.08324,11.199861,941
SHAPE01765,46.08323,11.19988,942
SHAPE01765,46.08322,11.199905,943
SHAPE01765,46.083218,11.199933,944
SHAPE01765,46.083126,11.19992,945
SHAPE01765,46.08294,11.19983,946
SHAPE01765,46.082596,11.199635,947
SHAPE01765,46.082546,11.199604,948
SHAPE01765,46.08239,11.199439,949
SHAPE01765,46.082317,11.199361,950
SHAPE01765,46.08218,11.199128,951
SHAPE01765,46.082123,11.199008,952
SHAPE01765,46.082077,11.198916,953
SHAPE01765,46.081837,11.198424,954
SHAPE01765,46.08174,11.198215,955
SHAPE01765,46.08169,11.198012,956
SHAPE01765,46.081676,11.197817,957
SHAPE01765,46.081707,11.197351,958
SHAPE01765,46.081806,11.196966,959
SHAPE01765,46.081894,11.19637,960
SHAPE01765,46.081955,11.195724,961
SHAPE01765,46.08197,11.195564,962
SHAPE01765,46.082195,11.192871,963
SHAPE01765,46.082275,11.191695,964
SHAPE01765,46.082443,11.190207,965
SHAPE01765,46.08247,11.189905,966
SHAPE01765,46.082485,11.189584,967
SHAPE01765,46.08249,11.189304,968
SHAPE01765,46.08249,11.189064,969
SHAPE01765,46.082485,11.188955,970
SHAPE01765,46.082462,11.18851,971
SHAPE01765,46.08242,11.188087,972
SHAPE01765,46.08239,11.187764,973
SHAPE01765,46.082314,11.187086,974
SHAPE01765,46.08229,11.186514,975
SHAPE01765,46.082317,11.186071,976
SHAPE01765,46.08246,11.185535,977
SHAPE01765,46.082687,11.184918,978
SHAPE01765,46.083023,11.18403,979
SHAPE01765,46.083187,11.183597,980
SHAPE01765,46.083263,11.183387,981
SHAPE01765,46.083374,11.182974,982
SHAPE01765,46.083416,11.182534,983
SHAPE01765,46.083397,11.181993,984
SHAPE01765,46.08328,11.181336,985
SHAPE01765,46.083176,11.180739,986
SHAPE01765,46.083126,11.180036,987
SHAPE01765,46.083107,11.178992,988
SHAPE01765,46.083107,11.178184,989
SHAPE01765,46.08309,11.177702,990
SHAPE01765,46.08307,11.177375,991
SHAPE01765,46.082966,11.176459,992
SHAPE01765,46.081406,11.1631,993
SHAPE01765,46.08131,11.162646,994
SHAPE01765,46.08117,11.162161,995
SHAPE01765,46.081024,11.161762,996
SHAPE01765,46.080822,11.161262,997
SHAPE01765,46.080536,11.160671,998
SHAPE01765,46.080193,11.160018,999
SHAPE01765,46.079926,11.159546,1000
SHAPE01765,46.079777,11.159308,1001
SHAPE01765,46.07918,11.158525,1002
SHAPE01765,46.079018,11.158257,1003
SHAPE01765,46.078896,11.157972,1004
SHAPE01765,46.07841,11.15668,1005
SHAPE01765,46.078022,11.15554,1006
SHAPE01765,46.077805,11.154761,1007
SHAPE01765,46.07771,11.154423,1008
SHAPE01765,46.077652,11.154182,1009
SHAPE01765,46.07761,11.153974,1010
SHAPE01765,46.0776,11.15378,1011
SHAPE01765,46.07761,11.153629,1012
SHAPE01765,46.07762,11.153503,1013
SHAPE01765,46.07769,11.15321,1014
SHAPE01765,46.077713,11.152947,1015
SHAPE01765,46.077705,11.15279,1016
SHAPE01765,46.077667,11.152608,1017
SHAPE01765,46.077606,11.152444,1018
SHAPE01765,46.077515,11.152287,1019
SHAPE01765,46.077415,11.152181,1020
SHAPE01765,46.077274,11.152089,1021
SHAPE01765,46.076683,11.151881,1022
SHAPE01765,46.07618,11.151572,1023
SHAPE01765,46.075752,11.151112,1024
SHAPE01765,46.075623,11.15092,1025
SHAPE01765,46.075596,11.150845,1026
SHAPE01765,46.075554,11.150775,1027
SHAPE01765,46.075512,11.150723,1028
SHAPE01765,46.075447,11.150681,1029
SHAPE01765,46.0754,11.150668,1030
SHAPE01765,46.07537,11.150666,1031
SHAPE01765,46.07535,11.150668,1032
SHAPE01765,46.075207,11.150528,1033
SHAPE01765,46.0749,11.150044,1034
SHAPE01765,46.074795,11.14994,1035
SHAPE01765,46.074673,11.149872,1036
SHAPE01765,46.074524,11.149862,1037
SHAPE01765,46.074306,11.149939,1038
SHAPE01765,46.07396,11.150218,1039
SHAPE01765,46.073906,11.150262,1040
SHAPE01765,46.073906,11.150262,1041
SHAPE01765,46.073856,11.150304,1042
SHAPE01765,46.073826,11.15034,1043
SHAPE01765,46.073513,11.150623,1044
SHAPE01765,46.073452,11.150666,1045
SHAPE01765,46.073383,11.150679,1046
SHAPE01765,46.073307,11.150666,1047
SHAPE01765,46.073227,11.150636,1048
SHAPE01765,46.072983,11.150453,1049
SHAPE01765,46.072624,11.150158,1050
SHAPE01765,46.072544,11.150058,1051
SHAPE01765,46.072464,11.149935,1052
SHAPE01765,46.072094,11.149261,1053
SHAPE01765,46.07164,11.14844,1054
SHAPE01765,46.071514,11.148231,1055
SHAPE01765,46.071472,11.148108,1056
SHAPE01765,46.071445,11.147997,1057
SHAPE01765,46.071457,11.147453,1058
SHAPE01765,46.07142,11.14687,1059
SHAPE01765,46.07132,11.145803,1060
SHAPE01765,46.0713,11.14563,1061
SHAPE01765,46.071274,11.145498,1062
SHAPE01765,46.07121,11.145386,1063
SHAPE01765,46.071114,11.145259,1064
SHAPE01765,46.070683,11.144699,1065
SHAPE01765,46.070644,11.14458,1066
SHAPE01765,46.070667,11.144428,1067
SHAPE01765,46.07087,11.143708,1068
SHAPE01765,46.070923,11.143491,1069
SHAPE01765,46.07095,11.14336,1070
SHAPE01765,46.07095,11.143231,1071
SHAPE01765,46.070915,11.143104,1072
SHAPE01765,46.070885,11.142986,1073
SHAPE01765,46.07064,11.14249,1074
SHAPE01765,46.07043,11.141983,1075
SHAPE01765,46.070377,11.141834,1076
SHAPE01765,46.07034,11.141683,1077
SHAPE01765,46.070328,11.141567,1078
SHAPE01765,46.070328,11.141459,1079
SHAPE01765,46.07032,11.141326,1080
SHAPE01765,46.07029,11.140772,1081
SHAPE01765,46.07027,11.140556,1082
SHAPE01765,46.070255,11.140423,1083
SHAPE01765,46.070232,11.140307,1084
SHAPE01765,46.07018,11.140064,1085
SHAPE01765,46.07014,11.139934,1086
SHAPE01765,46.070107,11.139854,1087
SHAPE01765,46.070095,11.139832,1088
SHAPE01765,46.070114,11.139801,1089
SHAPE01765,46.070126,11.139764,1090
SHAPE01765,46.070137,11.139725,1091
SHAPE01765,46.070137,11.139684,1092
SHAPE01765,46.070133,11.139643,1093
SHAPE01765,46.07012,11.139604,1094
SHAPE01765,46.070107,11.139568,1095
SHAPE01765,46.070087,11.139539,1096
SHAPE01765,46.070065,11.139516,1097
SHAPE01765,46.070038,11.1395,1098
SHAPE01765,46.07001,11.139492,1099
SHAPE01765,46.06998,11.139493,1100
SHAPE01765,46.069954,11.139502,1101
SHAPE01765,46.06994,11.139473,1102
SHAPE01765,46.069904,11.1394,1103
SHAPE01765,46.06982,11.139293,1104
SHAPE01765,46.06958,11.139059,1105
SHAPE01765,46.069492,11.138956,1106
SHAPE01765,46.06945,11.13889,1107
SHAPE01765,46.069412,11.138814,1108
SHAPE01765,46.06937,11.138707,1109
SHAPE01765,46.069336,11.138596,1110
SHAPE01765,46.06931,11.138487,1111
SHAPE01765,46.06928,11.138354,1112
SHAPE01765,46.06926,11.138222,1113
SHAPE01765,46.069252,11.138093,1114
SHAPE01765,46.06926,11.137988,1115
SHAPE01765,46.069283,11.137895,1116
SHAPE01765,46.06933,11.137778,1117
SHAPE01765,46.069366,11.137715,1118
SHAPE01765,46.069405,11.137668,1119
SHAPE01765,46.069504,11.137597,1120
SHAPE01765,46.06955,11.137572,1121
SHAPE01765,46.06976,11.137497,1122
SHAPE01765,46.0699,11.137434,1123
SHAPE01765,46.069954,11.137401,1124
SHAPE01765,46.07,11.137355,1125
SHAPE01765,46.07003,11.137314,1126
SHAPE01765,46.070057,11.137268,1127
SHAPE01765,46.070072,11.137229,1128
SHAPE01765,46.070087,11.137189,1129
SHAPE01765,46.0701,11.137126,1130
SHAPE01765,46.070107,11.137059,1131
SHAPE01765,46.070107,11.136999,1132
SHAPE01765,46.070103,11.136944,1133
SHAPE01765,46.070095,11.136889,1134
SHAPE01765,46.07008,11.136845,1135
SHAPE01765,46.070065,11.136802,1136
SHAPE01765,46.07005,11.136767,1137
SHAPE01765,46.07003,11.136737,1138
SHAPE01765,46.07001,11.136709,1139
SHAPE01765,46.069996,11.136687,1140
SHAPE01765,46.069977,11.136667,1141
SHAPE01765,46.069954,11.136648,1142
SHAPE01765,46.06993,11.136633,1143
SHAPE01765,46.069878,11.136607,1144
SHAPE01765,46.069183,11.136453,1145
SHAPE01765,46.069187,11.136407,1146
SHAPE01765,46.06919,11.136321,1147
SHAPE01765,46.06919,11.136321,1148
SHAPE01765,46.069187,11.136407,1149
SHAPE01765,46.069183,11.136453,1150
SHAPE01765,46.069176,11.136451,1151
SHAPE01765,46.069115,11.136438,1152
SHAPE01765,46.069008,11.136416,1153
SHAPE01765,46.068813,11.136375,1154
SHAPE01765,46.068665,11.136345,1155
SHAPE01765,46.068104,11.136235,1156
SHAPE01765,46.06797,11.136216,1157
SHAPE01765,46.06775,11.136215,1158
SHAPE01765,46.067398,11.136266,1159
SHAPE01765,46.066833,11.136331,1160
SHAPE01765,46.066658,11.136356,1161
SHAPE01765,46.066578,11.136359,1162
SHAPE01765,46.066517,11.136337,1163
SHAPE01765,46.06641,11.13629,1164
SHAPE01765,46.06634,11.136185,1165
SHAPE01765,46.066257,11.136037,1166
SHAPE01765,46.066124,11.135824,1167
SHAPE01765,46.066025,11.135639,1168
SHAPE01765,46.065987,11.135551,1169
SHAPE01765,46.065956,11.135453,1170
SHAPE01765,46.065807,11.134718,1171
SHAPE01765,46.065773,11.134454,1172
SHAPE01765,46.065777,11.134287,1173
SHAPE01765,46.065784,11.134163,1174
SHAPE01765,46.06582,11.133886,1175
SHAPE01765,46.065853,11.133751,1176
SHAPE01765,46.06589,11.133684,1177
SHAPE01765,46.065952,11.133623,1178
SHAPE01765,46.066193,11.133495,1179
SHAPE01765,46.066246,11.133463,1180
SHAPE01765,46.066303,11.133401,1181
SHAPE01765,46.066364,11.133279,1182
SHAPE01765,46.06641,11.133091,1183
SHAPE01765,46.066418,11.132989,1184
SHAPE01765,46.066418,11.132881,1185
SHAPE01765,46.066406,11.132743,1186
SHAPE01765,46.066387,11.132429,1187
SHAPE01765,46.066387,11.132306,1188
SHAPE01765,46.066418,11.132128,1189
SHAPE01765,46.066544,11.131834,1190
SHAPE01765,46.066605,11.131645,1191
SHAPE01765,46.066723,11.131361,1192
SHAPE01765,46.06692,11.130895,1193
SHAPE01765,46.067055,11.13058,1194
SHAPE01765,46.06717,11.130403,1195
SHAPE01765,46.06763,11.129753,1196
SHAPE01765,46.06769,11.129688,1197
SHAPE01765,46.067764,11.12961,1198
SHAPE01765,46.06792,11.12946,1199
SHAPE01765,46.0682,11.129304,1200
SHAPE01765,46.068653,11.129066,1201
SHAPE01765,46.06896,11.128897,1202
SHAPE01765,46.069275,11.128736,1203
SHAPE01765,46.06961,11.128553,1204
SHAPE01765,46.06965,11.128522,1205
SHAPE01765,46.0697,11.128485,1206
SHAPE01765,46.069733,11.128446,1207
SHAPE01765,46.069763,11.128394,1208
SHAPE01765,46.069786,11.128338,1209
SHAPE01765,46.0698,11.128267,1210
SHAPE01765,46.069813,11.12818,1211
SHAPE01765,46.06982,11.128085,1212
SHAPE01765,46.06983,11.127917,1213
SHAPE01765,46.069798,11.127899,1214
SHAPE01765,46.069527,11.127773,1215
SHAPE01765,46.069668,11.127936,1216
SHAPE01765,46.069733,11.128078,1217
SHAPE01765,46.069744,11.128256,1218
SHAPE01765,46.069733,11.128323,1219
SHAPE01765,46.069733,11.128323,1220
SHAPE01765,46.069717,11.128394,1221
SHAPE01765,46.06965,11.128522,1222
SHAPE01765,46.0697,11.128485,1223
SHAPE01765,46.069733,11.128446,1224
SHAPE01765,46.069763,11.128394,1225
SHAPE01765,46.069786,11.128338,1226
SHAPE01765,46.0698,11.128267,1227
SHAPE01765,46.069813,11.12818,1228
SHAPE01765,46.06982,11.128085,1229
SHAPE01765,46.06983,11.127917,1230
SHAPE01765,46.069798,11.127899,1231
SHAPE01765,46.069527,11.127773,1232
SHAPE01765,46.069164,11.127656,1233
SHAPE01765,46.069046,11.1276,1234
SHAPE01765,46.06903,11.127593,1235
SHAPE01765,46.069057,11.127509,1236
SHAPE01765,46.069084,11.127435,1237
SHAPE01765,46.06911,11.127371,1238
SHAPE01765,46.06917,11.12732,1239
SHAPE01765,46.069233,11.127326,1240
SHAPE01765,46.06937,11.127388,1241
SHAPE01765,46.069424,11.127398,1242
SHAPE01765,46.069458,11.127392,1243
SHAPE01765,46.069572,11.127302,1244
SHAPE01765,46.06963,11.127284,1245
SHAPE01765,46.069668,11.127285,1246
SHAPE01765,46.069805,11.127316,1247
SHAPE01765,46.06992,11.127329,1248
SHAPE01765,46.06998,11.127309,1249
SHAPE01765,46.070065,11.127234,1250
SHAPE01765,46.070248,11.127061,1251
SHAPE01765,46.070534,11.126796,1252
SHAPE01765,46.07059,11.126752,1253
SHAPE01765,46.070904,11.126624,1254
SHAPE01765,46.071148,11.126475,1255
SHAPE01765,46.071636,11.126153,1256
SHAPE01765,46.071804,11.126022,1257
SHAPE01765,46.071922,11.125931,1258
SHAPE01765,46.071953,11.125902,1259
SHAPE01765,46.071983,11.125863,1260
SHAPE01765,46.07201,11.125799,1261
SHAPE01765,46.072025,11.125746,1262
SHAPE01765,46.072044,11.125662,1263
SHAPE01765,46.072124,11.1252,1264
SHAPE01765,46.07213,11.125175,1265
SHAPE01765,46.072132,11.125168,1266
SHAPE01765,46.072144,11.12508,1267
SHAPE01765,46.07218,11.124915,1268
SHAPE01765,46.07223,11.1248,1269
SHAPE01765,46.072277,11.12467,1270
SHAPE01765,46.072453,11.124124,1271
SHAPE01765,46.072502,11.123969,1272
SHAPE01765,46.07255,11.123805,1273
SHAPE01765,46.072582,11.123718,1274
SHAPE01765,46.07274,11.123216,1275
SHAPE01765,46.073025,11.122311,1276
SHAPE01765,46.07305,11.122234,1277
SHAPE01765,46.073074,11.122164,1278
SHAPE01765,46.073097,11.122097,1279
SHAPE01765,46.073235,11.121681,1280
SHAPE01765,46.073257,11.121611,1281
SHAPE01765,46.07341,11.121161,1282
SHAPE01765,46.073498,11.120897,1283
SHAPE01765,46.073494,11.120835,1284
SHAPE01765,46.073475,11.12076,1285
SHAPE01765,46.073444,11.120714,1286
SHAPE01765,46.073395,11.120672,1287
SHAPE01765,46.072792,11.120269,1288
SHAPE01765,46.07276,11.120244,1289
SHAPE01765,46.07269,11.120191,1290
SHAPE01765,46.072582,11.120125,1291
SHAPE01765,46.072582,11.120125,1292
SHAPE01765,46.072475,11.120068,1293
SHAPE01765,46.07237,11.120052,1294
SHAPE01765,46.072235,11.120033,1295
SHAPE01765,46.07195,11.119844,1296
SHAPE01765,46.071877,11.119789,1297
SHAPE01765,46.071507,11.119497,1298
SHAPE01765,46.071457,11.119494,1299
SHAPE01765,46.07112,11.119544,1300
SHAPE01765,46.07101,11.119562,1301
SHAPE01765,46.07065,11.119629,1302
SHAPE01765,46.070553,11.119548,1303
SHAPE01765,46.070503,11.119469,1304
SHAPE01765,46.070457,11.119332,1305
SHAPE01765,46.070248,11.118614,1306
SHAPE01767,45.76649,11.740937,1
SHAPE01767,45.766575,11.740923,2
SHAPE01767,45.766636,11.740912,3
SHAPE01767,45.76664,11.740973,4
SHAPE01767,45.766663,11.741031,5
SHAPE01767,45.76669,11.74106,6
SHAPE01767,45.766716,11.741073,7
SHAPE01767,45.766747,11.741074,8
SHAPE01767,45.76678,11.741066,9
SHAPE01767,45.766884,11.741036,10
SHAPE01767,45.767406,11.740891,11
SHAPE01767,45.767647,11.740846,12
SHAPE01767,45.76783,11.740825,13
SHAPE01767,45.767887,11.740825,14
SHAPE01767,45.768623,11.740718,15
SHAPE01767,45.76864,11.740714,16
SHAPE01767,45.768692,11.740698,17
SHAPE01767,45.76875,11.740684,18
SHAPE01767,45.76949,11.740616,19
SHAPE01767,45.769512,11.740613,20
SHAPE01767,45.76965,11.740606,21
SHAPE01767,45.76976,11.740606,22
SHAPE01767,45.76998,11.740606,23
SHAPE01767,45.77065,11.740821,24
SHAPE01767,45.770813,11.740854,25
SHAPE01767,45.770954,11.740883,26
SHAPE01767,45.77104,11.740886,27
SHAPE01767,45.771046,11.740684,28
SHAPE01767,45.771072,11.740465,29
SHAPE01767,45.771084,11.740373,30
SHAPE01767,45.771095,11.740304,31
SHAPE01767,45.771122,11.740153,32
SHAPE01767,45.771133,11.7401,33
SHAPE01767,45.771156,11.739985,34
SHAPE01767,45.77118,11.739909,35
SHAPE01767,45.77159,11.740128,36
SHAPE01767,45.77203,11.740302,37
SHAPE01767,45.772297,11.740379,38
SHAPE01767,45.77278,11.740456,39
SHAPE01767,45.77279,11.740458,40
SHAPE01767,45.77315,11.740499,41
SHAPE01767,45.773518,11.740563,42
SHAPE01767,45.773746,11.740669,43
SHAPE01767,45.774094,11.740944,44
SHAPE01767,45.77437,11.741064,45
SHAPE01767,45.774525,11.741105,46
SHAPE01767,45.7753,11.741168,47
SHAPE01767,45.775345,11.741179,48
SHAPE01767,45.775414,11.7412,49
SHAPE01767,45.775513,11.741278,50
SHAPE01767,45.776005,11.74174,51
SHAPE01767,45.776073,11.741792,52
SHAPE01767,45.776318,11.74198,53
SHAPE01767,45.776527,11.742053,54
SHAPE01767,45.776608,11.742081,55
SHAPE01767,45.777214,11.742126,56
SHAPE01767,45.77745,11.742148,57
SHAPE01767,45.777683,11.742131,58
SHAPE01767,45.777973,11.742076,59
SHAPE01767,45.77821,11.741977,60
SHAPE01767,45.778484,11.741831,61
SHAPE01767,45.778828,11.741637,62
SHAPE01767,45.779022,11.741551,63
SHAPE01767,45.779076,11.741528,64
SHAPE01767,45.77945,11.741363,65
SHAPE01767,45.77969,11.741251,66
SHAPE01767,45.78195,11.740209,67
SHAPE01767,45.782303,11.740005,68
SHAPE01767,45.782597,11.739789,69
SHAPE01767,45.7827,11.739714,70
SHAPE01767,45.783314,11.739146,71
SHAPE01767,45.78347,11.738969,72
SHAPE01767,45.78395,11.738415,73
SHAPE01767,45.78402,11.738314,74
SHAPE01767,45.78407,11.738255,75
SHAPE01767,45.7842,11.738094,76
SHAPE01767,45.78466,11.73755,77
SHAPE01767,45.78515,11.736954,78
SHAPE01767,45.785366,11.736691,79
SHAPE01767,45.785698,11.736279,80
SHAPE01767,45.78583,11.736112,81
SHAPE01767,45.78616,11.735704,82
SHAPE01767,45.78689,11.734794,83
SHAPE01767,45.78746,11.734041,84
SHAPE01767,45.787712,11.73371,85
SHAPE01767,45.787785,11.733616,86
SHAPE01767,45.78798,11.733294,87
SHAPE01767,45.788086,11.733095,88
SHAPE01767,45.78832,11.7327,89
SHAPE01767,45.788734,11.731986,90
SHAPE01767,45.78891,11.731642,91
SHAPE01767,45.788963,11.731556,92
SHAPE01767,45.789032,11.731486,93
SHAPE01767,45.789093,11.731455,94
SHAPE01767,45.789127,11.73146,95
SHAPE01767,45.789158,11.73145,96
SHAPE01767,45.78919,11.731426,97
SHAPE01767,45.789207,11.731398,98
SHAPE01767,45.789223,11.731362,99
SHAPE01767,45.78923,11.731323,100
SHAPE01767,45.78923,11.731277,101
SHAPE01767,45.78922,11.731234,102
SHAPE01767,45.78923,11.731139,103
SHAPE01767,45.789257,11.731058,104
SHAPE01767,45.789585,11.73047,105
SHAPE01767,45.789738,11.730176,106
SHAPE01767,45.789776,11.730102,107
SHAPE01767,45.78987,11.729911,108
SHAPE01767,45.790054,11.729533,109
SHAPE01767,45.790302,11.728952,110
SHAPE01767,45.790348,11.728845,111
SHAPE01767,45.79098,11.727353,112
SHAPE01767,45.791096,11.727074,113
SHAPE01767,45.791477,11.726227,114
SHAPE01767,45.791607,11.725962,115
SHAPE01767,45.791706,11.725777,116
SHAPE01767,45.791794,11.7256,117
SHAPE01767,45.792118,11.725202,118
SHAPE01767,45.79228,11.724997,119
SHAPE01767,45.79259,11.724604,120
SHAPE01767,45.792755,11.724379,121
SHAPE01767,45.792908,11.724196,122
SHAPE01767,45.79298,11.72412,123
SHAPE01767,45.793045,11.724052,124
SHAPE01767,45.79313,11.723977,125
SHAPE01767,45.793198,11.723902,126
SHAPE01767,45.793373,11.723754,127
SHAPE01767,45.79353,11.723635,128
SHAPE01767,45.793938,11.723402,129
SHAPE01767,45.79409,11.723325,130
SHAPE01767,45.794933,11.722939,131
SHAPE01767,45.795673,11.722581,132
SHAPE01767,45.796497,11.722155,133
SHAPE01767,45.79705,11.721883,134
SHAPE01767,45.7971,11.721858,135
SHAPE01767,45.797203,11.721804,136
SHAPE01767,45.79736,11.721725,137
SHAPE01767,45.797737,11.721539,138
SHAPE01767,45.799263,11.72077,139
SHAPE01767,45.80192,11.719422,140
SHAPE01767,45.80227,11.719254,141
SHAPE01767,45.802456,11.71916,142
SHAPE01767,45.803093,11.71884,143
SHAPE01767,45.803295,11.718738,144
SHAPE01767,45.8034,11.718688,145
SHAPE01767,45.803528,11.718623,146
SHAPE01767,45.80414,11.718344,147
SHAPE01767,45.80429,11.718271,148
SHAPE01767,45.804382,11.718248,149
SHAPE01767,45.804485,11.718225,150
SHAPE01767,45.804577,11.718209,151
SHAPE01767,45.804775,11.718205,152
SHAPE01767,45.804928,11.718204,153
SHAPE01767,45.80517,11.718189,154
SHAPE01767,45.805378,11.718184,155
SHAPE01767,45.805626,11.718167,156
SHAPE01767,45.805927,11.718148,157
SHAPE01767,45.806328,11.718127,158
SHAPE01767,45.806576,11.718168,159
SHAPE01767,45.80701,11.71822,160
SHAPE01767,45.80728,11.718214,161
SHAPE01767,45.807594,11.718192,162
SHAPE01767,45.807957,11.718129,163
SHAPE01767,45.808144,11.718097,164
SHAPE01767,45.808247,11.71809,165
SHAPE01767,45.808315,11.718099,166
SHAPE01767,45.808678,11.718266,167
SHAPE01767,45.809475,11.71889,168
SHAPE01767,45.810062,11.719238,169
SHAPE01767,45.810726,11.719533,170
SHAPE01767,45.811054,11.719643,171
SHAPE01767,45.81179,11.719673,172
SHAPE01767,45.812443,11.71955,173
SHAPE01767,45.812798,11.719405,174
SHAPE01767,45.81333,11.719189,175
SHAPE01767,45.813454,11.719154,176
SHAPE01767,45.813675,11.71909,177
SHAPE01767,45.813847,11.719039,178
SHAPE01767,45.813877,11.719021,179
SHAPE01767,45.813877,11.719021,180
SHAPE01767,45.81417,11.718842,181
SHAPE01767,45.81444,11.718679,182
SHAPE01767,45.81482,11.718479,183
SHAPE01767,45.814877,11.718449,184
SHAPE01767,45.814915,11.71843,185
SHAPE01767,45.815437,11.718122,186
SHAPE01767,45.815727,11.71794,187
SHAPE01767,45.816055,11.717701,188
SHAPE01767,45.81638,11.717416,189
SHAPE01767,45.816658,11.717113,190
SHAPE01767,45.817146,11.716589,191
SHAPE01767,45.817635,11.716036,192
SHAPE01767,45.817944,11.715701,193
SHAPE01767,45.818264,11.715258,194
SHAPE01767,45.818436,11.715084,195
SHAPE01767,45.818817,11.714699,196
SHAPE01767,45.81992,11.713543,197
SHAPE01767,45.820602,11.712878,198
SHAPE01767,45.82196,11.711605,199
SHAPE01767,45.822872,11.710751,200
SHAPE01767,45.823486,11.71015,201
SHAPE01767,45.82377,11.709816,202
SHAPE01767,45.824055,11.7094,203
SHAPE01767,45.824303,11.708969,204
SHAPE01767,45.82464,11.708323,205
SHAPE01767,45.82478,11.708055,206
SHAPE01767,45.82479,11.708035,207
SHAPE01767,45.824936,11.707781,208
SHAPE01767,45.82529,11.70717,209
SHAPE01767,45.825314,11.707127,210
SHAPE01767,45.82541,11.706963,211
SHAPE01767,45.82569,11.706501,212
SHAPE01767,45.82593,11.706129,213
SHAPE01767,45.82623,11.705809,214
SHAPE01767,45.826614,11.705496,215
SHAPE01767,45.827106,11.70515,216
SHAPE01767,45.827194,11.705087,217
SHAPE01767,45.828022,11.704423,218
SHAPE01767,45.829136,11.703547,219
SHAPE01767,45.830814,11.70218,220
SHAPE01767,45.83116,11.701783,221
SHAPE01767,45.831482,11.701358,222
SHAPE01767,45.831757,11.700883,223
SHAPE01767,45.831997,11.700365,224
SHAPE01767,45.8323,11.699493,225
SHAPE01767,45.83241,11.699153,226
SHAPE01767,45.832703,11.698269,227
SHAPE01767,45.83288,11.697849,228
SHAPE01767,45.83309,11.697459,229
SHAPE01767,45.83639,11.693361,230
SHAPE01767,45.836563,11.693144,231
SHAPE01767,45.837048,11.692542,232
SHAPE01767,45.837864,11.691464,233
SHAPE01767,45.83814,11.690994,234
SHAPE01767,45.838345,11.690628,235
SHAPE01767,45.838394,11.690533,236
SHAPE01767,45.838394,11.690533,237
SHAPE01767,45.83852,11.6903,238
SHAPE01767,45.838943,11.689459,239
SHAPE01767,45.838997,11.689354,240
SHAPE01767,45.839134,11.68907,241
SHAPE01767,45.83915,11.689041,242
SHAPE01767,45.839912,11.687591,243
SHAPE01767,45.83997,11.687475,244
SHAPE01767,45.84008,11.687276,245
SHAPE01767,45.84044,11.686604,246
SHAPE01767,45.84062,11.686268,247
SHAPE01767,45.841095,11.685292,248
SHAPE01767,45.841293,11.684809,249
SHAPE01767,45.84147,11.684307,250
SHAPE01767,45.84228,11.681334,251
SHAPE01767,45.842434,11.680792,252
SHAPE01767,45.84269,11.680049,253
SHAPE01767,45.842873,11.679621,254
SHAPE01767,45.843513,11.678233,255
SHAPE01767,45.84425,11.676625,256
SHAPE01767,45.844463,11.676081,257
SHAPE01767,45.8447,11.675566,258
SHAPE01767,45.844906,11.675248,259
SHAPE01767,45.84533,11.674738,260
SHAPE01767,45.84565,11.67436,261
SHAPE01767,45.846027,11.673953,262
SHAPE01767,45.84618,11.673699,263
SHAPE01767,45.846275,11.673383,264
SHAPE01767,45.84633,11.673162,265
SHAPE01767,45.846394,11.672925,266
SHAPE01767,45.846497,11.672692,267
SHAPE01767,45.8466,11.672503,268
SHAPE01767,45.846706,11.672326,269
SHAPE01767,45.84694,11.672049,270
SHAPE01767,45.847378,11.671659,271
SHAPE01767,45.848053,11.670979,272
SHAPE01767,45.848537,11.670481,273
SHAPE01767,45.848778,11.670229,274
SHAPE01767,45.849014,11.670018,275
SHAPE01767,45.850704,11.668866,276
SHAPE01767,45.851307,11.668502,277
SHAPE01767,45.85184,11.66813,278
SHAPE01767,45.85215,11.667812,279
SHAPE01767,45.852436,11.667515,280
SHAPE01767,45.852703,11.667188,281
SHAPE01767,45.85295,11.666862,282
SHAPE01767,45.85312,11.666604,283
SHAPE01767,45.8533,11.666335,284
SHAPE01767,45.853325,11.666296,285
SHAPE01767,45.85364,11.665808,286
SHAPE01767,45.85394,11.665479,287
SHAPE01767,45.854267,11.665182,288
SHAPE01767,45.855183,11.664446,289
SHAPE01767,45.855755,11.664044,290
SHAPE01767,45.856037,11.663768,291
SHAPE01767,45.85661,11.662986,292
SHAPE01767,45.85694,11.662473,293
SHAPE01767,45.857212,11.662088,294
SHAPE01767,45.857384,11.661877,295
SHAPE01767,45.857822,11.661506,296
SHAPE01767,45.85788,11.661458,297
SHAPE01767,45.85809,11.661271,298
SHAPE01767,45.858154,11.661225,299
SHAPE01767,45.858208,11.661183,300
SHAPE01767,45.858307,11.661109,301
SHAPE01767,45.85851,11.660975,302
SHAPE01767,45.858746,11.660845,303
SHAPE01767,45.859043,11.66078,304
SHAPE01767,45.85929,11.660746,305
SHAPE01767,45.859802,11.660912,306
SHAPE01767,45.86,11.660908,307
SHAPE01767,45.86,11.660908,308
SHAPE01767,45.860394,11.660899,309
SHAPE01767,45.860733,11.660741,310
SHAPE01767,45.86125,11.660821,311
SHAPE01767,45.862648,11.661329,312
SHAPE01767,45.86304,11.661511,313
SHAPE01767,45.86359,11.661847,314
SHAPE01767,45.864033,11.662203,315
SHAPE01767,45.86459,11.662703,316
SHAPE01767,45.864914,11.663096,317
SHAPE01767,45.865177,11.663529,318
SHAPE01767,45.865673,11.664397,319
SHAPE01767,45.866127,11.665123,320
SHAPE01767,45.866222,11.665238,321
SHAPE01767,45.867313,11.666507,322
SHAPE01767,45.868313,11.667927,323
SHAPE01767,45.871773,11.672794,324
SHAPE01767,45.871952,11.673142,325
SHAPE01767,45.872017,11.673287,326
SHAPE01767,45.872078,11.673434,327
SHAPE01767,45.872147,11.673627,328
SHAPE01767,45.87222,11.673834,329
SHAPE01767,45.87228,11.674074,330
SHAPE01767,45.872337,11.674359,331
SHAPE01767,45.872402,11.674656,332
SHAPE01767,45.872528,11.675035,333
SHAPE01767,45.872635,11.675273,334
SHAPE01767,45.87267,11.675351,335
SHAPE01767,45.873077,11.676031,336
SHAPE01767,45.874355,11.677181,337
SHAPE01767,45.875313,11.677649,338
SHAPE01767,45.8763,11.678194,339
SHAPE01767,45.87689,11.678653,340
SHAPE01767,45.877216,11.678949,341
SHAPE01767,45.877537,11.679196,342
SHAPE01767,45.877586,11.679238,343
SHAPE01767,45.877903,11.679506,344
SHAPE01767,45.878105,11.679634,345
SHAPE01767,45.8786,11.679843,346
SHAPE01767,45.879047,11.679937,347
SHAPE01767,45.879467,11.680027,348
SHAPE01767,45.879578,11.680059,349
SHAPE01767,45.87965,11.680083,350
SHAPE01767,45.88053,11.680447,351
SHAPE01767,45.880993,11.680722,352
SHAPE01767,45.88141,11.681025,353
SHAPE01767,45.881992,11.681592,354
SHAPE01767,45.88213,11.681733,355
SHAPE01767,45.882915,11.682551,356
SHAPE01767,45.883835,11.683556,357
SHAPE01767,45.884827,11.684599,358
SHAPE01767,45.88585,11.685675,359
SHAPE01767,45.887886,11.687682,360
SHAPE01767,45.88899,11.688819,361
SHAPE01767,45.890034,11.689921,362
SHAPE01767,45.890503,11.690295,363
SHAPE01767,45.890896,11.690576,364
SHAPE01767,45.89117,11.690777,365
SHAPE01767,45.891544,11.691049,366
SHAPE01767,45.892086,11.691375,367
SHAPE01767,45.89248,11.691542,368
SHAPE01767,45.893253,11.691724,369
SHAPE01767,45.893326,11.691737,370
SHAPE01767,45.893475,11.691786,371
SHAPE01767,45.89369,11.691841,372
SHAPE01767,45.893917,11.691874,373
SHAPE01767,45.894222,11.691872,374
SHAPE01767,45.89443,11.691842,375
SHAPE01767,45.89455,11.691777,376
SHAPE01767,45.89471,11.691699,377
SHAPE01767,45.895416,11.691225,378
SHAPE01767,45.895638,11.691178,379
SHAPE01767,45.896027,11.691261,380
SHAPE01767,45.89632,11.69133,381
SHAPE01767,45.897144,11.691524,382
SHAPE01767,45.897575,11.691604,383
SHAPE01767,45.89777,11.691675,384
SHAPE01767,45.89802,11.691878,385
SHAPE01767,45.89837,11.692309,386
SHAPE01767,45.898426,11.692397,387
SHAPE01767,45.898617,11.692703,388
SHAPE01767,45.898975,11.693661,389
SHAPE01767,45.898975,11.693661,390
SHAPE01767,45.89899,11.693697,391
SHAPE01767,45.899017,11.693769,392
SHAPE01767,45.89925,11.694398,393
SHAPE01767,45.89931,11.694564,394
SHAPE01767,45.899452,11.695129,395
SHAPE01767,45.899517,11.695492,396
SHAPE01767,45.89962,11.696006,397
SHAPE01767,45.89982,11.696813,398
SHAPE01767,45.90002,11.697822,399
SHAPE01767,45.900215,11.698705,400
SHAPE01767,45.90035,11.699362,401
SHAPE01767,45.90088,11.701615,402
SHAPE01767,45.90142,11.70378,403
SHAPE01767,45.901676,11.704874,404
SHAPE01767,45.90182,11.705956,405
SHAPE01767,45.902187,11.708097,406
SHAPE01767,45.902363,11.709342,407
SHAPE01767,45.902523,11.711117,408
SHAPE01767,45.902718,11.712421,409
SHAPE01767,45.90296,11.713458,410
SHAPE01767,45.903248,11.714114,411
SHAPE01767,45.90378,11.71494,412
SHAPE01767,45.904877,11.716666,413
SHAPE01767,45.906822,11.719632,414
SHAPE01767,45.908485,11.722232,415
SHAPE01767,45.909077,11.722936,416
SHAPE01767,45.909603,11.723393,417
SHAPE01767,45.91042,11.723917,418
SHAPE01767,45.91229,11.724921,419
SHAPE01767,45.91366,11.725657,420
SHAPE01767,45.914135,11.72591,421
SHAPE01767,45.914364,11.726115,422
SHAPE01767,45.91471,11.726336,423
SHAPE01767,45.91487,11.72648,424
SHAPE01767,45.915268,11.726862,425
SHAPE01767,45.915592,11.72724,426
SHAPE01767,45.915638,11.727303,427
SHAPE01767,45.915684,11.727384,428
SHAPE01767,45.91572,11.727459,429
SHAPE01767,45.91575,11.727568,430
SHAPE01767,45.91574,11.7276,431
SHAPE01767,45.91573,11.727635,432
SHAPE01767,45.9154,11.728866,433
SHAPE01767,45.915382,11.728988,434
SHAPE01767,45.915382,11.72909,435
SHAPE01767,45.915413,11.729215,436
SHAPE01767,45.91549,11.72929,437
SHAPE01767,45.91563,11.729355,438
SHAPE01767,45.91607,11.729535,439
SHAPE01767,45.916218,11.729623,440
SHAPE01767,45.91633,11.729709,441
SHAPE01767,45.9164,11.72979,442
SHAPE01767,45.91652,11.729954,443
SHAPE01767,45.91659,11.730051,444
SHAPE01767,45.916653,11.730127,445
SHAPE01767,45.916733,11.730196,446
SHAPE01767,45.9168,11.730244,447
SHAPE01767,45.91693,11.730291,448
SHAPE01767,45.91702,11.730326,449
SHAPE01767,45.91729,11.730357,450
SHAPE01767,45.91741,11.730371,451
SHAPE01767,45.91792,11.730302,452
SHAPE01767,45.918102,11.730271,453
SHAPE01767,45.9188,11.730154,454
SHAPE01767,45.91938,11.730035,455
SHAPE01767,45.919697,11.729963,456
SHAPE01767,45.919697,11.729963,457
SHAPE01767,45.920242,11.729838,458
SHAPE01767,45.92047,11.729796,459
SHAPE01767,45.920708,11.729751,460
SHAPE01767,45.921085,11.729667,461
SHAPE01767,45.921658,11.729531,462
SHAPE01767,45.921684,11.729527,463
SHAPE01767,45.92212,11.729458,464
SHAPE01767,45.922825,11.729381,465
SHAPE01767,45.923344,11.729346,466
SHAPE01767,45.92416,11.729252,467
SHAPE01767,45.925053,11.729175,468
SHAPE01767,45.925198,11.729162,469
SHAPE01767,45.925297,11.729149,470
SHAPE01767,45.925518,11.729166,471
SHAPE01767,45.925793,11.729243,472
SHAPE01767,45.925987,11.729321,473
SHAPE01767,45.92687,11.729691,474
SHAPE01767,45.927303,11.729784,475
SHAPE01767,45.927612,11.729853,476
SHAPE01767,45.927994,11.729959,477
SHAPE01767,45.9281,11.72999,478
SHAPE01767,45.92844,11.730127,479
SHAPE01767,45.928688,11.730222,480
SHAPE01767,45.928913,11.730359,481
SHAPE01767,45.929127,11.730488,482
SHAPE01767,45.929375,11.73072,483
SHAPE01767,45.92954,11.730891,484
SHAPE01767,45.929672,11.731057,485
SHAPE01767,45.92969,11.73108,486
SHAPE01767,45.92979,11.731277,487
SHAPE01767,45.92987,11.731458,488
SHAPE01767,45.929935,11.731647,489
SHAPE01767,45.930004,11.731921,490
SHAPE01767,45.930054,11.732179,491
SHAPE01767,45.930096,11.73229,492
SHAPE01767,45.930172,11.732368,493
SHAPE01767,45.930252,11.732385,494
SHAPE01767,45.930378,11.732393,495
SHAPE01767,45.930626,11.732402,496
SHAPE01767,45.931118,11.73241,497
SHAPE01767,45.931416,11.732426,498
SHAPE01767,45.931488,11.732371,499
SHAPE01767,45.931534,11.732288,500
SHAPE01767,45.931595,11.731893,501
SHAPE01767,45.931644,11.731487,502
SHAPE01767,45.931732,11.730694,503
SHAPE01767,45.93178,11.730289,504
SHAPE01767,45.931786,11.73016,505
SHAPE01767,45.931778,11.730062,506
SHAPE01767,45.931744,11.729903,507
SHAPE01767,45.931686,11.729725,508
SHAPE01767,45.931583,11.729334,509
SHAPE01767,45.93156,11.729119,510
SHAPE01767,45.93157,11.728898,511
SHAPE01767,45.931572,11.728788,512
SHAPE01767,45.931614,11.72841,513
SHAPE01767,45.931637,11.72822,514
SHAPE01767,45.93167,11.728038,515
SHAPE01767,45.931717,11.727891,516
SHAPE01767,45.93174,11.727802,517
SHAPE01767,45.93178,11.727789,518
SHAPE01767,45.932312,11.727448,519
SHAPE01767,45.932335,11.727427,520
SHAPE01767,45.932495,11.727283,521
SHAPE01767,45.933056,11.726787,522
SHAPE01767,45.93345,11.726419,523
SHAPE01767,45.933598,11.726251,524
SHAPE01767,45.933884,11.726079,525
SHAPE01767,45.934128,11.725968,526
SHAPE01767,45.934814,11.725696,527
SHAPE01767,45.93634,11.725296,528
SHAPE01767,45.936974,11.725169,529
SHAPE01767,45.937252,11.725162,530
SHAPE01767,45.937325,11.725165,531
SHAPE01767,45.93812,11.725221,532
SHAPE01767,45.938457,11.725252,533
SHAPE01767,45.938663,11.725271,534
SHAPE01767,45.940643,11.725436,535
SHAPE01767,45.941082,11.725583,536
SHAPE01767,45.943855,11.726785,537
SHAPE01767,45.94429,11.72687,538
SHAPE01767,45.94478,11.726827,539
SHAPE01767,45.946625,11.726457,540
SHAPE01767,45.947636,11.726049,541
SHAPE01767,45.948006,11.725873,542
SHAPE01767,45.948097,11.725829,543
SHAPE01767,45.948475,11.725592,544
SHAPE01767,45.94947,11.724963,545
SHAPE01767,45.950397,11.724454,546
SHAPE01767,45.951305,11.723922,547
SHAPE01767,45.9515,11.723788,548
SHAPE01767,45.951633,11.723667,549
SHAPE01767,45.95175,11.723535,550
SHAPE01767,45.951874,11.723359,551
SHAPE01767,45.952065,11.723019,552
SHAPE01767,45.952633,11.722174,553
SHAPE01767,45.953106,11.721457,554
SHAPE01767,45.953182,11.721363,555
SHAPE01767,45.95324,11.721323,556
SHAPE01767,45.95334,11.721277,557
SHAPE01767,45.95341,11.721263,558
SHAPE01767,45.95348,11.721261,559
SHAPE01767,45.95362,11.721275,560
SHAPE01767,45.953766,11.721326,561
SHAPE01767,45.95384,11.721352,562
SHAPE01767,45.953796,11.721123,563
SHAPE01767,45.953777,11.720944,564
SHAPE01767,45.953766,11.720751,565
SHAPE01767,45.953766,11.720664,566
SHAPE01767,45.95377,11.720571,567
SHAPE01767,45.953777,11.720505,568
SHAPE01767,45.953815,11.720366,569
SHAPE01767,45.953876,11.720184,570
SHAPE01767,45.954117,11.719557,571
SHAPE01767,45.95428,11.719116,572
SHAPE01767,45.95432,11.718948,573
SHAPE01767,45.95435,11.718737,574
SHAPE01767,45.954388,11.718266,575
SHAPE01767,45.954453,11.717855,576
SHAPE01767,45.954502,11.717398,577
SHAPE01767,45.95457,11.716338,578
SHAPE01767,45.954617,11.715792,579
SHAPE01767,45.954742,11.714965,580
SHAPE01767,45.954845,11.714468,581
SHAPE01767,45.955013,11.713964,582
SHAPE01767,45.955185,11.713611,583
SHAPE01767,45.955482,11.713098,584
SHAPE01767,45.955795,11.712643,585
SHAPE01767,45.956112,11.712202,586
SHAPE01767,45.956326,11.711902,587
SHAPE01767,45.956528,11.711654,588
SHAPE01767,45.957832,11.71042,589
SHAPE01767,45.958645,11.709667,590
SHAPE01767,45.959442,11.708957,591
SHAPE01767,45.95969,11.708735,592
SHAPE01767,45.95985,11.70863,593
SHAPE01767,45.960304,11.708422,594
SHAPE01767,45.96062,11.708343,595
SHAPE01767,45.96086,11.708232,596
SHAPE01767,45.960987,11.708172,597
SHAPE01767,45.96124,11.707978,598
SHAPE01767,45.961475,11.707598,599
SHAPE01767,45.961662,11.707243,600
SHAPE01767,45.961784,11.707104,601
SHAPE01767,45.961857,11.70702,602
SHAPE01767,45.961952,11.706954,603
SHAPE01767,45.96207,11.706925,604
SHAPE01767,45.962227,11.70693,605
SHAPE01767,45.96233,11.706959,606
SHAPE01767,45.96235,11.706965,607
SHAPE01767,45.962456,11.707054,608
SHAPE01767,45.96256,11.70717,609
SHAPE01767,45.962635,11.707266,610
SHAPE01767,45.962685,11.707362,611
SHAPE01767,45.962795,11.707699,612
SHAPE01767,45.96293,11.708114,613
SHAPE01767,45.96299,11.708306,614
SHAPE01767,45.962997,11.708337,615
SHAPE01767,45.963024,11.70845,616
SHAPE01767,45.963028,11.708508,617
SHAPE01767,45.96321,11.708457,618
SHAPE01767,45.9634,11.708369,619
SHAPE01767,45.96354,11.708294,620
SHAPE01767,45.963642,11.708225,621
SHAPE01767,45.963757,11.708131,622
SHAPE01767,45.9639,11.707976,623
SHAPE01767,45.964073,11.707757,624
SHAPE01767,45.964157,11.707623,625
SHAPE01767,45.96426,11.707438,626
SHAPE01767,45.964375,11.707186,627
SHAPE01767,45.96448,11.706868,628
SHAPE01767,45.96497,11.704816,629
SHAPE01767,45.96537,11.70311,630
SHAPE01767,45.96548,11.702566,631
SHAPE01767,45.965492,11.702519,632
SHAPE01767,45.965492,11.702519,633
SHAPE01767,45.965595,11.702028,634
SHAPE01767,45.96563,11.701963,635
SHAPE01767,45.965683,11.701828,636
SHAPE01767,45.965714,11.701741,637
SHAPE01767,45.965736,11.701733,638
SHAPE01767,45.96576,11.701715,639
SHAPE01767,45.96577,11.70169,640
SHAPE01767,45.965782,11.701657,641
SHAPE01767,45.965782,11.701623,642
SHAPE01767,45.965775,11.701591,643
SHAPE01767,45.965763,11.701477,644
SHAPE01767,45.965763,11.701372,645
SHAPE01767,45.965805,11.700644,646
SHAPE01767,45.965843,11.699747,647
SHAPE01767,45.965904,11.699146,648
SHAPE01767,45.96603,11.698412,649
SHAPE01767,45.966187,11.697829,650
SHAPE01767,45.966503,11.697322,651
SHAPE01767,45.966965,11.696642,652
SHAPE01767,45.96796,11.695041,653
SHAPE01767,45.96927,11.692471,654
SHAPE01767,45.96964,11.691719,655
SHAPE01767,45.970276,11.690844,656
SHAPE01767,45.97069,11.689847,657
SHAPE01767,45.97118,11.688571,658
SHAPE01767,45.971355,11.68795,659
SHAPE01767,45.97154,11.687482,660
SHAPE01767,45.97188,11.686822,661
SHAPE01767,45.971985,11.686617,662
SHAPE01767,45.972164,11.686389,663
SHAPE01767,45.97237,11.686148,664
SHAPE01767,45.972664,11.685819,665
SHAPE01767,45.972973,11.685567,666
SHAPE01767,45.97337,11.68538,667
SHAPE01767,45.974133,11.685241,668
SHAPE01767,45.9744,11.685129,669
SHAPE01767,45.974686,11.684871,670
SHAPE01767,45.974854,11.684681,671
SHAPE01767,45.974907,11.68445,672
SHAPE01767,45.974915,11.684134,673
SHAPE01767,45.97499,11.683601,674
SHAPE01767,45.975185,11.683237,675
SHAPE01767,45.97524,11.683171,676
SHAPE01767,45.975903,11.682335,677
SHAPE01767,45.976444,11.681667,678
SHAPE01767,45.97647,11.681634,679
SHAPE01767,45.976578,11.681511,680
SHAPE01767,45.976692,11.681444,681
SHAPE01767,45.976803,11.681365,682
SHAPE01767,45.97696,11.681314,683
SHAPE01767,45.977257,11.681247,684
SHAPE01767,45.9773,11.681237,685
SHAPE01767,45.977375,11.681218,686
SHAPE01767,45.977474,11.681196,687
SHAPE01767,45.97757,11.681163,688
SHAPE01767,45.977627,11.681132,689
SHAPE01767,45.977657,11.681107,690
SHAPE01767,45.97774,11.681032,691
SHAPE01767,45.977814,11.680949,692
SHAPE01767,45.978355,11.680345,693
SHAPE01767,45.978546,11.680138,694
SHAPE01767,45.97873,11.679941,695
SHAPE01767,45.978813,11.679821,696
SHAPE01767,45.97904,11.679524,697
SHAPE01767,45.9791,11.679432,698
SHAPE01767,45.97918,11.679311,699
SHAPE01767,45.979404,11.678963,700
SHAPE01767,45.97973,11.678514,701
SHAPE01767,45.979797,11.678413,702
SHAPE01767,45.979862,11.678345,703
SHAPE01767,45.98003,11.678199,704
SHAPE01767,45.980156,11.678099,705
SHAPE01767,45.98057,11.67782,706
SHAPE01767,45.980625,11.677795,707
SHAPE01767,45.98092,11.677677,708
SHAPE01767,45.98125,11.677518,709
SHAPE01767,45.981632,11.677378,710
SHAPE01767,45.982197,11.677158,711
SHAPE01767,45.983154,11.676742,712
SHAPE01767,45.983555,11.676559,713
SHAPE01767,45.983944,11.676351,714
SHAPE01767,45.984154,11.676226,715
SHAPE01767,45.98446,11.67601,716
SHAPE01767,45.98484,11.67574,717
SHAPE01767,45.98512,11.675533,718
SHAPE01767,45.985218,11.675444,719
SHAPE01767,45.98523,11.675436,720
SHAPE01767,45.98548,11.675198,721
SHAPE01767,45.985683,11.675002,722
SHAPE01767,45.985867,11.674919,723
SHAPE01767,45.98635,11.674728,724
SHAPE01767,45.986744,11.674478,725
SHAPE01767,45.986843,11.674419,726
SHAPE01767,45.98701,11.674329,727
SHAPE01767,45.987446,11.674115,728
SHAPE01767,45.98761,11.674018,729
SHAPE01767,45.9879,11.673862,730
SHAPE01767,45.988007,11.673797,731
SHAPE01767,45.98805,11.673773,732
SHAPE01767,45.988457,11.673528,733
SHAPE01767,45.989025,11.673147,734
SHAPE01767,45.98943,11.672813,735
SHAPE01767,45.989475,11.672785,736
SHAPE01767,45.989582,11.672718,737
SHAPE01767,45.98973,11.672618,738
SHAPE01767,45.990158,11.672425,739
SHAPE01767,45.99055,11.672252,740
SHAPE01767,45.99079,11.672106,741
SHAPE01767,45.99094,11.671999,742
SHAPE01767,45.99104,11.671913,743
SHAPE01767,45.99108,11.671868,744
SHAPE01767,45.991135,11.671804,745
SHAPE01767,45.991184,11.671712,746
SHAPE01767,45.991184,11.671712,747
SHAPE01767,45.9913,11.671509,748
SHAPE01767,45.991505,11.671138,749
SHAPE01767,45.99176,11.670802,750
SHAPE01767,45.99181,11.670743,751
SHAPE01767,45.991837,11.670681,752
SHAPE01767,45.991886,11.670708,753
SHAPE01767,45.99193,11.67069,754
SHAPE01767,45.991993,11.670658,755
SHAPE01767,45.992035,11.67059,756
SHAPE01767,45.992096,11.670591,757
SHAPE01767,45.992207,11.670563,758
SHAPE01767,45.992565,11.670508,759
SHAPE01767,45.99275,11.67051,760
SHAPE01767,45.99276,11.67051,761
SHAPE01767,45.99305,11.670509,762
SHAPE01767,45.99311,11.670508,763
SHAPE01767,45.993217,11.670506,764
SHAPE01767,45.99326,11.670504,765
SHAPE01767,45.993355,11.670457,766
SHAPE01767,45.993565,11.670346,767
SHAPE01767,45.99375,11.670211,768
SHAPE01767,45.99383,11.670155,769
SHAPE01767,45.994026,11.669986,770
SHAPE01767,45.994137,11.669888,771
SHAPE01767,45.99427,11.669809,772
SHAPE01767,45.994415,11.669762,773
SHAPE01767,45.994656,11.669716,774
SHAPE01767,45.99489,11.669689,775
SHAPE01767,45.995056,11.669669,776
SHAPE01767,45.995274,11.6696,777
SHAPE01767,45.995384,11.669552,778
SHAPE01767,45.995518,11.669471,779
SHAPE01767,45.995544,11.669449,780
SHAPE01767,45.995884,11.669184,781
SHAPE01767,45.996098,11.669008,782
SHAPE01767,45.996212,11.668943,783
SHAPE01767,45.996284,11.668909,784
SHAPE01767,45.9964,11.668876,785
SHAPE01767,45.996548,11.668864,786
SHAPE01767,45.997013,11.668921,787
SHAPE01767,45.997284,11.668943,788
SHAPE01767,45.99745,11.668913,789
SHAPE01767,45.997543,11.668887,790
SHAPE01767,45.997627,11.668835,791
SHAPE01767,45.997784,11.668717,792
SHAPE01767,45.99796,11.668594,793
SHAPE01767,45.99828,11.668274,794
SHAPE01767,45.99861,11.667893,795
SHAPE01767,45.99883,11.667661,796
SHAPE01767,45.99898,11.667539,797
SHAPE01767,45.99917,11.667454,798
SHAPE01767,45.999317,11.667407,799
SHAPE01767,45.99937,11.667381,800
SHAPE01767,45.99949,11.667325,801
SHAPE01767,45.999588,11.667258,802
SHAPE01767,45.999725,11.667133,803
SHAPE01767,45.99986,11.666988,804
SHAPE01767,45.999874,11.66697,805
SHAPE01767,45.99988,11.66696,806
SHAPE01767,46.00028,11.666376,807
SHAPE01767,46.000454,11.666115,808
SHAPE01767,46.00055,11.66596,809
SHAPE01767,46.000717,11.66569,810
SHAPE01767,46.000916,11.665364,811
SHAPE01767,46.001106,11.66502,812
SHAPE01767,46.001183,11.664886,813
SHAPE01767,46.001534,11.664297,814
SHAPE01767,46.001575,11.664233,815
SHAPE01767,46.0016,11.664201,816
SHAPE01767,46.00172,11.66402,817
SHAPE01767,46.001915,11.663774,818
SHAPE01767,46.002277,11.663401,819
SHAPE01767,46.002346,11.663312,820
SHAPE01767,46.002373,11.663274,821
SHAPE01767,46.00241,11.663227,822
SHAPE01767,46.002544,11.66299,823
SHAPE01767,46.002945,11.662238,824
SHAPE01767,46.002983,11.662143,825
SHAPE01767,46.00315,11.661754,826
SHAPE01767,46.003273,11.661449,827
SHAPE01767,46.0033,11.661394,828
SHAPE01767,46.003456,11.661105,829
SHAPE01767,46.003605,11.660851,830
SHAPE01767,46.003704,11.660716,831
SHAPE01767,46.00382,11.660556,832
SHAPE01767,46.00399,11.660419,833
SHAPE01767,46.004013,11.6604,834
SHAPE01767,46.0042,11.660252,835
SHAPE01767,46.00424,11.660223,836
SHAPE01767,46.0044,11.66004,837
SHAPE01767,46.00442,11.66001,838
SHAPE01767,46.004528,11.659886,839
SHAPE01767,46.00457,11.659838,840
SHAPE01767,46.004597,11.659785,841
SHAPE01767,46.00472,11.659559,842
SHAPE01767,46.004738,11.659512,843
SHAPE01767,46.00489,11.659121,844
SHAPE01767,46.004993,11.658826,845
SHAPE01767,46.005337,11.657919,846
SHAPE01767,46.00567,11.657051,847
SHAPE01767,46.005978,11.656226,848
SHAPE01767,46.006054,11.656075,849
SHAPE01767,46.006153,11.65595,850
SHAPE01767,46.006363,11.65575,851
SHAPE01767,46.00652,11.655605,852
SHAPE01767,46.00663,11.655499,853
SHAPE01767,46.007042,11.655112,854
SHAPE01767,46.007164,11.655004,855
SHAPE01767,46.00739,11.654788,856
SHAPE01767,46.00767,11.65452,857
SHAPE01767,46.007935,11.654284,858
SHAPE01767,46.00806,11.654177,859
SHAPE01767,46.00819,11.654094,860
SHAPE01767,46.008274,11.65405,861
SHAPE01767,46.008385,11.654009,862
SHAPE01767,46.008503,11.653978,863
SHAPE01767,46.00867,11.653946,864
SHAPE01767,46.008846,11.653904,865
SHAPE01767,46.009296,11.653797,866
SHAPE01767,46.009556,11.653726,867
SHAPE01767,46.009747,11.653631,868
SHAPE01767,46.009926,11.653524,869
SHAPE01767,46.010067,11.653419,870
SHAPE01767,46.010212,11.653277,871
SHAPE01767,46.010864,11.652541,872
SHAPE01767,46.010967,11.652429,873
SHAPE01767,46.01116,11.65221,874
SHAPE01767,46.011253,11.652102,875
SHAPE01767,46.01134,11.65204,876
SHAPE01767,46.011444,11.651967,877
SHAPE01767,46.01156,11.65191,878
SHAPE01767,46.011776,11.65182,879
SHAPE01767,46.012188,11.651646,880
SHAPE01767,46.01234,11.651576,881
SHAPE01767,46.01246,11.651482,882
SHAPE01767,46.012573,11.651355,883
SHAPE01767,46.012672,11.651175,884
SHAPE01767,46.01274,11.650984,885
SHAPE01767,46.012764,11.650868,886
SHAPE01767,46.01278,11.650776,887
SHAPE01767,46.0128,11.650618,888
SHAPE01767,46.0128,11.650409,889
SHAPE01767,46.012806,11.650229,890
SHAPE01767,46.012833,11.65004,891
SHAPE01767,46.01288,11.649875,892
SHAPE01767,46.01293,11.649735,893
SHAPE01767,46.01306,11.649564,894
SHAPE01767,46.013172,11.649443,895
SHAPE01767,46.013332,11.649293,896
SHAPE01767,46.013763,11.648923,897
SHAPE01767,46.01391,11.648789,898
SHAPE01767,46.01403,11.648663,899
SHAPE01767,46.014114,11.648535,900
SHAPE01767,46.014168,11.648438,901
SHAPE01767,46.01422,11.648305,902
SHAPE01767,46.014256,11.648188,903
SHAPE01767,46.01437,11.647663,904
SHAPE01767,46.014473,11.647092,905
SHAPE01767,46.014534,11.646772,906
SHAPE01767,46.01458,11.646584,907
SHAPE01767,46.014637,11.646418,908
SHAPE01767,46.014713,11.646244,909
SHAPE01767,46.014797,11.646074,910
SHAPE01767,46.01487,11.645948,911
SHAPE01767,46.014957,11.645782,912
SHAPE01767,46.015026,11.645639,913
SHAPE01767,46.015064,11.645548,914
SHAPE01767,46.015125,11.64539,915
SHAPE01767,46.015316,11.6448,916
SHAPE01767,46.01553,11.644159,917
SHAPE01767,46.015568,11.644019,918
SHAPE01767,46.015594,11.643876,919
SHAPE01767,46.01561,11.643746,920
SHAPE01767,46.015617,11.643631,921
SHAPE01767,46.015617,11.643502,922
SHAPE01767,46.01561,11.64322,923
SHAPE01767,46.01551,11.641675,924
SHAPE01767,46.015457,11.640871,925
SHAPE01767,46.015408,11.640071,926
SHAPE01767,46.015366,11.639265,927
SHAPE01767,46.015366,11.639241,928
SHAPE01767,46.01536,11.639171,929
SHAPE01767,46.01535,11.639006,930
SHAPE01767,46.01531,11.638341,931
SHAPE01767,46.01529,11.638004,932
SHAPE01767,46.015224,11.637008,933
SHAPE01767,46.01522,11.636976,934
SHAPE01767,46.015194,11.636632,935
SHAPE01767,46.01519,11.63658,936
SHAPE01767,46.01515,11.635933,937
SHAPE01767,46.015102,11.635228,938
SHAPE01767,46.015102,11.635228,939
SHAPE01767,46.01508,11.634892,940
SHAPE01767,46.01506,11.634453,941
SHAPE01767,46.015038,11.634042,942
SHAPE01767,46.01503,11.633926,943
SHAPE01767,46.014996,11.633384,944
SHAPE01767,46.014988,11.633252,945
SHAPE01767,46.01498,11.633067,946
SHAPE01767,46.015003,11.632913,947
SHAPE01767,46.015045,11.632755,948
SHAPE01767,46.015034,11.632698,949
SHAPE01767,46.01502,11.632639,950
SHAPE01767,46.015045,11.632621,951
SHAPE01767,46.015068,11.632592,952
SHAPE01767,46.015087,11.632555,953
SHAPE01767,46.015095,11.632513,954
SHAPE01767,46.0151,11.632468,955
SHAPE01767,46.01508,11.632401,956
SHAPE01767,46.015045,11.632352,957
SHAPE01767,46.015015,11.632334,958
SHAPE01767,46.01498,11.63233,959
SHAPE01767,46.014935,11.632351,960
SHAPE01767,46.014896,11.632399,961
SHAPE01767,46.014885,11.632439,962
SHAPE01767,46.014877,11.632482,963
SHAPE01767,46.01488,11.632525,964
SHAPE01767,46.01483,11.632552,965
SHAPE01767,46.01481,11.632562,966
SHAPE01767,46.014717,11.632582,967
SHAPE01767,46.014614,11.632586,968
SHAPE01767,46.014492,11.632556,969
SHAPE01767,46.0144,11.632536,970
SHAPE01767,46.014286,11.632495,971
SHAPE01767,46.0142,11.632461,972
SHAPE01767,46.01408,11.632413,973
SHAPE01767,46.013718,11.632233,974
SHAPE01767,46.01343,11.632051,975
SHAPE01767,46.013348,11.631993,976
SHAPE01767,46.01329,11.631952,977
SHAPE01767,46.013252,11.631926,978
SHAPE01767,46.01315,11.631837,979
SHAPE01767,46.01307,11.631726,980
SHAPE01767,46.01301,11.63164,981
SHAPE01767,46.012955,11.631542,982
SHAPE01767,46.012928,11.631481,983
SHAPE01767,46.01291,11.631421,984
SHAPE01767,46.01287,11.63131,985
SHAPE01767,46.012867,11.631279,986
SHAPE01767,46.01286,11.631238,987
SHAPE01767,46.012844,11.631202,988
SHAPE01767,46.012825,11.631169,989
SHAPE01767,46.012802,11.631144,990
SHAPE01767,46.012775,11.631126,991
SHAPE01767,46.012745,11.631117,992
SHAPE01767,46.01272,11.631116,993
SHAPE01767,46.01269,11.631085,994
SHAPE01767,46.01268,11.63106,995
SHAPE01767,46.012657,11.631015,996
SHAPE01767,46.01265,11.630979,997
SHAPE01767,46.012638,11.630915,998
SHAPE01767,46.012627,11.630639,999
SHAPE01767,46.012638,11.630273,1000
SHAPE01767,46.01277,11.629345,1001
SHAPE01767,46.012817,11.628775,1002
SHAPE01767,46.015068,11.615178,1003
SHAPE01767,46.01533,11.614139,1004
SHAPE01767,46.01562,11.613233,1005
SHAPE01767,46.015713,11.612995,1006
SHAPE01767,46.01592,11.61249,1007
SHAPE01767,46.01601,11.612297,1008
SHAPE01767,46.016426,11.611584,1009
SHAPE01767,46.01677,11.611057,1010
SHAPE01767,46.017483,11.610059,1011
SHAPE01767,46.018314,11.60903,1012
SHAPE01767,46.018745,11.608508,1013
SHAPE01767,46.019127,11.607985,1014
SHAPE01767,46.019386,11.607553,1015
SHAPE01767,46.019672,11.606712,1016
SHAPE01767,46.02012,11.605066,1017
SHAPE01767,46.02056,11.603489,1018
SHAPE01767,46.02106,11.60148,1019
SHAPE01767,46.021267,11.600769,1020
SHAPE01767,46.021507,11.600011,1021
SHAPE01767,46.021717,11.59936,1022
SHAPE01767,46.022236,11.597803,1023
SHAPE01767,46.023064,11.595269,1024
SHAPE01767,46.023365,11.594467,1025
SHAPE01767,46.023735,11.593609,1026
SHAPE01767,46.026466,11.588447,1027
SHAPE01767,46.02695,11.587543,1028
SHAPE01767,46.02752,11.586479,1029
SHAPE01767,46.02798,11.585614,1030
SHAPE01767,46.028896,11.583922,1031
SHAPE01767,46.029617,11.582448,1032
SHAPE01767,46.0299,11.581774,1033
SHAPE01767,46.030132,11.581065,1034
SHAPE01767,46.03034,11.580429,1035
SHAPE01767,46.030518,11.579762,1036
SHAPE01767,46.031475,11.57595,1037
SHAPE01767,46.03203,11.573725,1038
SHAPE01767,46.033092,11.569495,1039
SHAPE01767,46.03353,11.567783,1040
SHAPE01767,46.033966,11.566157,1041
SHAPE01767,46.03407,11.565803,1042
SHAPE01767,46.034363,11.564992,1043
SHAPE01767,46.034634,11.564281,1044
SHAPE01767,46.034847,11.563734,1045
SHAPE01767,46.035053,11.563223,1046
SHAPE01767,46.03512,11.563046,1047
SHAPE01767,46.036087,11.560628,1048
SHAPE01767,46.03686,11.558566,1049
SHAPE01767,46.03703,11.558137,1050
SHAPE01767,46.03786,11.555996,1051
SHAPE01767,46.037888,11.555932,1052
SHAPE01767,46.03881,11.553679,1053
SHAPE01767,46.03976,11.551186,1054
SHAPE01767,46.040016,11.550542,1055
SHAPE01767,46.040443,11.549476,1056
SHAPE01767,46.040825,11.548553,1057
SHAPE01767,46.043617,11.541515,1058
SHAPE01767,46.045006,11.538027,1059
SHAPE01767,46.046345,11.534548,1060
SHAPE01767,46.04676,11.533545,1061
SHAPE01767,46.047085,11.532718,1062
SHAPE01767,46.047604,11.531404,1063
SHAPE01767,46.04777,11.530927,1064
SHAPE01767,46.04795,11.530292,1065
SHAPE01767,46.04812,11.529716,1066
SHAPE01767,46.048252,11.529118,1067
SHAPE01767,46.04878,11.526797,1068
SHAPE01767,46.048897,11.526279,1069
SHAPE01767,46.049053,11.525576,1070
SHAPE01767,46.049355,11.524177,1071
SHAPE01767,46.04977,11.522279,1072
SHAPE01767,46.049812,11.522077,1073
SHAPE01767,46.05013,11.52063,1074
SHAPE01767,46.05035,11.51963,1075
SHAPE01767,46.050404,11.519396,1076
SHAPE01767,46.05088,11.517328,1077
SHAPE01767,46.051243,11.515723,1078
SHAPE01767,46.051388,11.51512,1079
SHAPE01767,46.051476,11.514732,1080
SHAPE01767,46.051476,11.514732,1081
SHAPE01767,46.051506,11.514597,1082
SHAPE01767,46.05156,11.514321,1083
SHAPE01767,46.051613,11.514094,1084
SHAPE01767,46.051655,11.513902,1085
SHAPE01767,46.05186,11.512957,1086
SHAPE01767,46.05201,11.512305,1087
SHAPE01767,46.05206,11.512005,1088
SHAPE01767,46.052097,11.511791,1089
SHAPE01767,46.0521,11.511747,1090
SHAPE01767,46.052177,11.511274,1091
SHAPE01767,46.05223,11.510732,1092
SHAPE01767,46.05223,11.510504,1093
SHAPE01767,46.05223,11.510305,1094
SHAPE01767,46.05222,11.510123,1095
SHAPE01767,46.0522,11.509976,1096
SHAPE01767,46.05212,11.509624,1097
SHAPE01767,46.051834,11.50831,1098
SHAPE01767,46.05169,11.507639,1099
SHAPE01767,46.051632,11.507369,1100
SHAPE01767,46.051323,11.505861,1101
SHAPE01767,46.050735,11.502726,1102
SHAPE01767,46.050625,11.502159,1103
SHAPE01767,46.050583,11.501851,1104
SHAPE01767,46.05048,11.500916,1105
SHAPE01767,46.05046,11.500082,1106
SHAPE01767,46.050488,11.499125,1107
SHAPE01767,46.050602,11.497617,1108
SHAPE01767,46.050686,11.49656,1109
SHAPE01767,46.050797,11.496177,1110
SHAPE01767,46.050865,11.495434,1111
SHAPE01767,46.050903,11.495132,1112
SHAPE01767,46.051006,11.494765,1113
SHAPE01767,46.05111,11.49441,1114
SHAPE01767,46.05122,11.493996,1115
SHAPE01767,46.051273,11.493711,1116
SHAPE01767,46.051434,11.493742,1117
SHAPE01767,46.051502,11.493766,1118
SHAPE01767,46.051537,11.493787,1119
SHAPE01767,46.051605,11.493827,1120
SHAPE01767,46.051647,11.493862,1121
SHAPE01767,46.051754,11.494024,1122
SHAPE01767,46.05179,11.494098,1123
SHAPE01767,46.051826,11.494183,1124
SHAPE01767,46.05185,11.494249,1125
SHAPE01767,46.051857,11.494284,1126
SHAPE01767,46.05188,11.494327,1127
SHAPE01767,46.051914,11.494349,1128
SHAPE01767,46.051952,11.494348,1129
SHAPE01767,46.051975,11.494333,1130
SHAPE01767,46.052002,11.49429,1131
SHAPE01767,46.052013,11.494232,1132
SHAPE01767,46.052002,11.494175,1133
SHAPE01767,46.05198,11.494143,1134
SHAPE01767,46.05198,11.494031,1135
SHAPE01767,46.05197,11.493827,1136
SHAPE01767,46.05198,11.493762,1137
SHAPE01767,46.052,11.493547,1138
SHAPE01767,46.052032,11.493173,1139
SHAPE01767,46.052044,11.493084,1140
SHAPE01767,46.05207,11.492773,1141
SHAPE01767,46.052094,11.492586,1142
SHAPE01767,46.0521,11.492509,1143
SHAPE01767,46.052147,11.492165,1144
SHAPE01767,46.052155,11.49209,1145
SHAPE01767,46.05221,11.491707,1146
SHAPE01767,46.052254,11.491399,1147
SHAPE01767,46.052357,11.490758,1148
SHAPE01767,46.052483,11.489922,1149
SHAPE01767,46.052505,11.489779,1150
SHAPE01767,46.052513,11.48972,1151
SHAPE01767,46.052647,11.488672,1152
SHAPE01767,46.0529,11.48686,1153
SHAPE01767,46.053165,11.484972,1154
SHAPE01767,46.05346,11.482938,1155
SHAPE01767,46.053684,11.481357,1156
SHAPE01767,46.05386,11.48009,1157
SHAPE01767,46.053932,11.47958,1158
SHAPE01767,46.05398,11.479205,1159
SHAPE01767,46.054188,11.477757,1160
SHAPE01767,46.054436,11.475991,1161
SHAPE01767,46.054485,11.475545,1162
SHAPE01767,46.054623,11.4749,1163
SHAPE01767,46.054665,11.474778,1164
SHAPE01767,46.05472,11.474674,1165
SHAPE01767,46.054768,11.474607,1166
SHAPE01767,46.054855,11.474506,1167
SHAPE01767,46.05489,11.474472,1168
SHAPE01767,46.054916,11.47442,1169
SHAPE01767,46.05493,11.474359,1170
SHAPE01767,46.054935,11.474294,1171
SHAPE01767,46.054924,11.47423,1172
SHAPE01767,46.05491,11.474183,1173
SHAPE01767,46.05486,11.474053,1174
SHAPE01767,46.054832,11.473939,1175
SHAPE01767,46.05482,11.473844,1176
SHAPE01767,46.054836,11.473723,1177
SHAPE01767,46.05505,11.472418,1178
SHAPE01767,46.05523,11.471247,1179
SHAPE01767,46.05525,11.47111,1180
SHAPE01767,46.05527,11.470987,1181
SHAPE01767,46.055294,11.47077,1182
SHAPE01767,46.055305,11.470744,1183
SHAPE01767,46.055313,11.470716,1184
SHAPE01767,46.055317,11.470671,1185
SHAPE01767,46.055305,11.470628,1186
SHAPE01767,46.055298,11.470608,1187
SHAPE01767,46.055286,11.470591,1188
SHAPE01767,46.055275,11.470576,1189
SHAPE01767,46.05526,11.470566,1190
SHAPE01767,46.05525,11.470559,1191
SHAPE01767,46.055233,11.470556,1192
SHAPE01767,46.05522,11.470556,1193
SHAPE01767,46.055202,11.470541,1194
SHAPE01767,46.055195,11.470528,1195
SHAPE01767,46.055187,11.470505,1196
SHAPE01767,46.055172,11.470465,1197
SHAPE01767,46.055153,11.470399,1198
SHAPE01767,46.055134,11.4702,1199
SHAPE01767,46.055126,11.470082,1200
SHAPE01767,46.055103,11.469893,1201
SHAPE01767,46.055088,11.469762,1202
SHAPE01767,46.055065,11.469592,1203
SHAPE01767,46.05503,11.46939,1204
SHAPE01767,46.05499,11.469152,1205
SHAPE01767,46.05495,11.46899,1206
SHAPE01767,46.05491,11.468797,1207
SHAPE01767,46.0548,11.468394,1208
SHAPE01767,46.0546,11.467835,1209
SHAPE01767,46.054264,11.466863,1210
SHAPE01767,46.054165,11.466599,1211
SHAPE01767,46.053947,11.465957,1212
SHAPE01767,46.05354,11.464726,1213
SHAPE01767,46.05332,11.464125,1214
SHAPE01767,46.053307,11.464084,1215
SHAPE01767,46.05324,11.463899,1216
SHAPE01767,46.05308,11.463428,1217
SHAPE01767,46.05304,11.46316,1218
SHAPE01767,46.05305,11.463131,1219
SHAPE01767,46.05305,11.463091,1220
SHAPE01767,46.053043,11.463053,1221
SHAPE01767,46.053024,11.463021,1222
SHAPE01767,46.053,11.463002,1223
SHAPE01767,46.05297,11.462997,1224
SHAPE01767,46.05294,11.463011,1225
SHAPE01767,46.052917,11.463041,1226
SHAPE01767,46.052906,11.463078,1227
SHAPE01767,46.052906,11.46312,1228
SHAPE01767,46.052914,11.463159,1229
SHAPE01767,46.052914,11.463159,1230
SHAPE01767,46.052937,11.46319,1231
SHAPE01767,46.052963,11.463207,1232
SHAPE01767,46.052994,11.463206,1233
SHAPE01767,46.05302,11.46319,1234
SHAPE01767,46.05304,11.46316,1235
SHAPE01767,46.05305,11.463131,1236
SHAPE01767,46.05305,11.463091,1237
SHAPE01767,46.053043,11.463053,1238
SHAPE01767,46.053024,11.463021,1239
SHAPE01767,46.053,11.463002,1240
SHAPE01767,46.05297,11.462997,1241
SHAPE01767,46.05286,11.462808,1242
SHAPE01767,46.05253,11.461846,1243
SHAPE01767,46.0525,11.461751,1244
SHAPE01767,46.05246,11.461607,1245
SHAPE01767,46.052357,11.461173,1246
SHAPE01767,46.052353,11.46116,1247
SHAPE01767,46.052277,11.460747,1248
SHAPE01767,46.052254,11.46062,1249
SHAPE01767,46.05223,11.460509,1250
SHAPE01767,46.05208,11.459632,1251
SHAPE01767,46.05202,11.459314,1252
SHAPE01767,46.05188,11.458528,1253
SHAPE01767,46.051865,11.458435,1254
SHAPE01767,46.051716,11.457706,1255
SHAPE01767,46.051704,11.457648,1256
SHAPE01767,46.051693,11.457589,1257
SHAPE01767,46.05161,11.457171,1258
SHAPE01767,46.05149,11.4566,1259
SHAPE01767,46.05146,11.456435,1260
SHAPE01767,46.051384,11.456004,1261
SHAPE01767,46.051327,11.455635,1262
SHAPE01767,46.051315,11.455283,1263
SHAPE01767,46.05134,11.454964,1264
SHAPE01767,46.051365,11.45482,1265
SHAPE01767,46.051403,11.454661,1266
SHAPE01767,46.051422,11.454598,1267
SHAPE01767,46.051445,11.454529,1268
SHAPE01767,46.051544,11.454264,1269
SHAPE01767,46.051582,11.454165,1270
SHAPE01767,46.051662,11.453963,1271
SHAPE01767,46.051785,11.453648,1272
SHAPE01767,46.051853,11.453478,1273
SHAPE01767,46.05187,11.453442,1274
SHAPE01767,46.052032,11.453039,1275
SHAPE01767,46.052242,11.452507,1276
SHAPE01767,46.052254,11.452478,1277
SHAPE01767,46.05228,11.452414,1278
SHAPE01767,46.05231,11.452334,1279
SHAPE01767,46.052406,11.452063,1280
SHAPE01767,46.052452,11.451918,1281
SHAPE01767,46.052517,11.45169,1282
SHAPE01767,46.052525,11.451653,1283
SHAPE01767,46.05256,11.451561,1284
SHAPE01767,46.0526,11.45147,1285
SHAPE01767,46.052658,11.451413,1286
SHAPE01767,46.052677,11.451411,1287
SHAPE01767,46.05273,11.451385,1288
SHAPE01767,46.052773,11.451332,1289
SHAPE01767,46.0528,11.451261,1290
SHAPE01767,46.052803,11.451195,1291
SHAPE01767,46.052795,11.451129,1292
SHAPE01767,46.052773,11.45107,1293
SHAPE01767,46.05275,11.451032,1294
SHAPE01767,46.052715,11.451004,1295
SHAPE01767,46.05268,11.450989,1296
SHAPE01767,46.052624,11.450992,1297
SHAPE01767,46.05257,11.451026,1298
SHAPE01767,46.052532,11.451087,1299
SHAPE01767,46.052513,11.451149,1300
SHAPE01767,46.05248,11.451191,1301
SHAPE01767,46.052433,11.451248,1302
SHAPE01767,46.05239,11.451285,1303
SHAPE01767,46.052296,11.451354,1304
SHAPE01767,46.052273,11.451351,1305
SHAPE01767,46.05187,11.451461,1306
SHAPE01767,46.051567,11.45144,1307
SHAPE01767,46.05098,11.451394,1308
SHAPE01767,46.050907,11.451374,1309
SHAPE01767,46.050865,11.451364,1310
SHAPE01767,46.050762,11.451285,1311
SHAPE01767,46.050697,11.451209,1312
SHAPE01767,46.050648,11.451116,1313
SHAPE01767,46.05061,11.451014,1314
SHAPE01767,46.050575,11.450907,1315
SHAPE01767,46.05053,11.450728,1316
SHAPE01767,46.050484,11.450452,1317
SHAPE01767,46.050434,11.449939,1318
SHAPE01767,46.050045,11.447287,1319
SHAPE01767,46.05,11.446973,1320
SHAPE01767,46.049774,11.445716,1321
SHAPE01767,46.049683,11.445261,1322
SHAPE01767,46.04934,11.443621,1323
SHAPE01767,46.049202,11.442926,1324
SHAPE01767,46.049183,11.442827,1325
SHAPE01767,46.04917,11.442769,1326
SHAPE01767,46.04902,11.442019,1327
SHAPE01767,46.049004,11.441935,1328
SHAPE01767,46.048904,11.441561,1329
SHAPE01767,46.04873,11.441017,1330
SHAPE01767,46.04823,11.439775,1331
SHAPE01767,46.047985,11.439229,1332
SHAPE01767,46.047665,11.438689,1333
SHAPE01767,46.04754,11.438525,1334
SHAPE01767,46.047405,11.438385,1335
SHAPE01767,46.047348,11.438314,1336
SHAPE01767,46.047127,11.438116,1337
SHAPE01767,46.046844,11.437845,1338
SHAPE01767,46.04674,11.437737,1339
SHAPE01767,46.046623,11.437589,1340
SHAPE01767,46.0465,11.437474,1341
SHAPE01767,46.04629,11.437283,1342
SHAPE01767,46.0462,11.43716,1343
SHAPE01767,46.046124,11.437016,1344
SHAPE01767,46.04606,11.436751,1345
SHAPE01767,46.04604,11.436558,1346
SHAPE01767,46.046036,11.436092,1347
SHAPE01767,46.04603,11.435758,1348
SHAPE01767,46.046005,11.435497,1349
SHAPE01767,46.04602,11.435379,1350
SHAPE01767,46.046135,11.434176,1351
SHAPE01767,46.04643,11.431859,1352
SHAPE01767,46.046574,11.430719,1353
SHAPE01767,46.046635,11.429848,1354
SHAPE01767,46.046642,11.429461,1355
SHAPE01767,46.046642,11.429071,1356
SHAPE01767,46.04663,11.428717,1357
SHAPE01767,46.046608,11.428329,1358
SHAPE01767,46.046467,11.427434,1359
SHAPE01767,46.04635,11.426929,1360
SHAPE01767,46.046253,11.42653,1361
SHAPE01767,46.046024,11.425754,1362
SHAPE01767,46.04585,11.425303,1363
SHAPE01767,46.045635,11.424881,1364
SHAPE01767,46.04536,11.424318,1365
SHAPE01767,46.045086,11.4238,1366
SHAPE01767,46.044056,11.421803,1367
SHAPE01767,46.0433,11.420373,1368
SHAPE01767,46.042522,11.41893,1369
SHAPE01767,46.042206,11.418347,1370
SHAPE01767,46.04172,11.417417,1371
SHAPE01767,46.041515,11.416954,1372
SHAPE01767,46.041317,11.416371,1373
SHAPE01767,46.040936,11.415229,1374
SHAPE01767,46.0403,11.41334,1375
SHAPE01767,46.040077,11.412511,1376
SHAPE01767,46.039898,11.411689,1377
SHAPE01767,46.039795,11.410804,1378
SHAPE01767,46.039635,11.408355,1379
SHAPE01767,46.039448,11.405621,1380
SHAPE01767,46.039387,11.404791,1381
SHAPE01767,46.039303,11.404134,1382
SHAPE01767,46.039196,11.403555,1383
SHAPE01767,46.03905,11.402977,1384
SHAPE01767,46.038895,11.402467,1385
SHAPE01767,46.03861,11.401726,1386
SHAPE01767,46.03843,11.40134,1387
SHAPE01767,46.038227,11.400962,1388
SHAPE01767,46.03762,11.399973,1389
SHAPE01767,46.037167,11.399247,1390
SHAPE01767,46.035885,11.397208,1391
SHAPE01767,46.035587,11.396732,1392
SHAPE01767,46.0354,11.396442,1393
SHAPE01767,46.03528,11.396243,1394
SHAPE01767,46.035015,11.395848,1395
SHAPE01767,46.034733,11.395439,1396
SHAPE01767,46.033283,11.39349,1397
SHAPE01767,46.032677,11.39281,1398
SHAPE01767,46.031715,11.39171,1399
SHAPE01767,46.030247,11.390169,1400
SHAPE01767,46.029892,11.389707,1401
SHAPE01767,46.02958,11.389127,1402
SHAPE01767,46.029373,11.388476,1403
SHAPE01767,46.029236,11.387855,1404
SHAPE01767,46.029186,11.387232,1405
SHAPE01767,46.029198,11.386656,1406
SHAPE01767,46.029274,11.385921,1407
SHAPE01767,46.02933,11.385169,1408
SHAPE01767,46.029358,11.384718,1409
SHAPE01767,46.02935,11.384272,1410
SHAPE01767,46.029236,11.382554,1411
SHAPE01767,46.029083,11.380665,1412
SHAPE01767,46.02901,11.37991,1413
SHAPE01767,46.02893,11.378717,1414
SHAPE01767,46.02888,11.378335,1415
SHAPE01767,46.028828,11.377954,1416
SHAPE01767,46.028633,11.377109,1417
SHAPE01767,46.028324,11.376235,1418
SHAPE01767,46.027943,11.375481,1419
SHAPE01767,46.027794,11.375227,1420
SHAPE01767,46.027527,11.374829,1421
SHAPE01767,46.026955,11.374192,1422
SHAPE01767,46.025677,11.373073,1423
SHAPE01767,46.02439,11.371983,1424
SHAPE01767,46.0229,11.370737,1425
SHAPE01767,46.022377,11.370181,1426
SHAPE01767,46.02215,11.369871,1427
SHAPE01767,46.02194,11.369563,1428
SHAPE01767,46.02165,11.36904,1429
SHAPE01767,46.02129,11.368244,1430
SHAPE01767,46.021194,11.367961,1431
SHAPE01767,46.020607,11.365908,1432
SHAPE01767,46.02002,11.363824,1433
SHAPE01767,46.019836,11.363138,1434
SHAPE01767,46.019695,11.36247,1435
SHAPE01767,46.019505,11.361296,1436
SHAPE01767,46.01925,11.358925,1437
SHAPE01767,46.01918,11.358337,1438
SHAPE01767,46.019085,11.357421,1439
SHAPE01767,46.01903,11.35692,1440
SHAPE01767,46.01896,11.35621,1441
SHAPE01767,46.018845,11.355257,1442
SHAPE01767,46.018616,11.353744,1443
SHAPE01767,46.018375,11.352092,1444
SHAPE01767,46.01825,11.351018,1445
SHAPE01767,46.017876,11.347923,1446
SHAPE01767,46.01786,11.347792,1447
SHAPE01767,46.017838,11.347604,1448
SHAPE01767,46.0178,11.347301,1449
SHAPE01767,46.017635,11.346097,1450
SHAPE01767,46.01751,11.345249,1451
SHAPE01767,46.017235,11.343074,1452
SHAPE01767,46.017075,11.341868,1453
SHAPE01767,46.017,11.34134,1454
SHAPE01767,46.016815,11.340122,1455
SHAPE01767,46.01659,11.339118,1456
SHAPE01767,46.01633,11.33823,1457
SHAPE01767,46.0162,11.337851,1458
SHAPE01767,46.01557,11.336162,1459
SHAPE01767,46.015324,11.335521,1460
SHAPE01767,46.013943,11.331954,1461
SHAPE01767,46.013035,11.32963,1462
SHAPE01767,46.01292,11.329335,1463
SHAPE01767,46.012657,11.328784,1464
SHAPE01767,46.012302,11.328171,1465
SHAPE01767,46.012085,11.327834,1466
SHAPE01767,46.011925,11.327606,1467
SHAPE01767,46.011387,11.326969,1468
SHAPE01767,46.010952,11.326545,1469
SHAPE01767,46.010815,11.326431,1470
SHAPE01767,46.010525,11.32619,1471
SHAPE01767,46.00968,11.325543,1472
SHAPE01767,46.009388,11.325278,1473
SHAPE01767,46.009254,11.325132,1474
SHAPE01767,46.008816,11.324644,1475
SHAPE01767,46.00847,11.324194,1476
SHAPE01767,46.008125,11.323704,1477
SHAPE01767,46.00782,11.323168,1478
SHAPE01767,46.007343,11.3222,1479
SHAPE01767,46.0071,11.321645,1480
SHAPE01767,46.006912,11.321231,1481
SHAPE01767,46.006775,11.320922,1482
SHAPE01767,46.006714,11.320782,1483
SHAPE01767,46.006496,11.320292,1484
SHAPE01767,46.006252,11.319739,1485
SHAPE01767,46.00584,11.318787,1486
SHAPE01767,46.00544,11.317841,1487
SHAPE01767,46.005093,11.316881,1488
SHAPE01767,46.004738,11.315675,1489
SHAPE01767,46.00446,11.314621,1490
SHAPE01767,46.00426,11.313596,1491
SHAPE01767,46.004097,11.312568,1492
SHAPE01767,46.003983,11.31164,1493
SHAPE01767,46.00391,11.310734,1494
SHAPE01767,46.00386,11.309872,1495
SHAPE01767,46.003845,11.30923,1496
SHAPE01767,46.00394,11.309042,1497
SHAPE01767,46.00403,11.308955,1498
SHAPE01767,46.004303,11.308681,1499
SHAPE01767,46.004406,11.308644,1500
SHAPE01767,46.0045,11.308619,1501
SHAPE01767,46.004772,11.30859,1502
SHAPE01767,46.004986,11.308562,1503
SHAPE01767,46.005142,11.308543,1504
SHAPE01767,46.005257,11.308504,1505
SHAPE01767,46.005276,11.308496,1506
SHAPE01767,46.005417,11.308396,1507
SHAPE01767,46.005604,11.308147,1508
SHAPE01767,46.005733,11.307969,1509
SHAPE01767,46.00582,11.307768,1510
SHAPE01767,46.005882,11.307543,1511
SHAPE01767,46.005928,11.307187,1512
SHAPE01767,46.005985,11.306641,1513
SHAPE01767,46.00603,11.306214,1514
SHAPE01767,46.006084,11.305905,1515
SHAPE01767,46.006157,11.305796,1516
SHAPE01767,46.00622,11.305716,1517
SHAPE01767,46.006245,11.305683,1518
SHAPE01767,46.006313,11.305552,1519
SHAPE01767,46.006504,11.305158,1520
SHAPE01767,46.006523,11.3049,1521
SHAPE01767,46.00649,11.304793,1522
SHAPE01767,46.006363,11.304337,1523
SHAPE01767,46.00634,11.304275,1524
SHAPE01767,46.006298,11.304252,1525
SHAPE01767,46.00626,11.304255,1526
SHAPE01767,46.006226,11.304274,1527
SHAPE01767,46.00617,11.304373,1528
SHAPE01767,46.0061,11.304959,1529
SHAPE01767,46.006092,11.305032,1530
SHAPE01767,46.006092,11.305032,1531
SHAPE01767,46.006046,11.305391,1532
SHAPE01767,46.00604,11.305582,1533
SHAPE01767,46.006104,11.305674,1534
SHAPE01767,46.006153,11.305701,1535
SHAPE01767,46.00622,11.305716,1536
SHAPE01767,46.006245,11.305683,1537
SHAPE01767,46.006313,11.305552,1538
SHAPE01767,46.006504,11.305158,1539
SHAPE01767,46.006523,11.3049,1540
SHAPE01767,46.00649,11.304793,1541
SHAPE01767,46.006363,11.304337,1542
SHAPE01767,46.00634,11.304275,1543
SHAPE01767,46.006306,11.304049,1544
SHAPE01767,46.006298,11.303844,1545
SHAPE01767,46.006374,11.303523,1546
SHAPE01767,46.00638,11.303511,1547
SHAPE01767,46.006477,11.303161,1548
SHAPE01767,46.006508,11.303034,1549
SHAPE01767,46.006615,11.30262,1550
SHAPE01767,46.006714,11.302273,1551
SHAPE01767,46.006783,11.302098,1552
SHAPE01767,46.006893,11.30189,1553
SHAPE01767,46.007015,11.301727,1554
SHAPE01767,46.007107,11.301647,1555
SHAPE01767,46.007034,11.301556,1556
SHAPE01767,46.006947,11.301478,1557
SHAPE01767,46.00672,11.301315,1558
SHAPE01767,46.00628,11.301035,1559
SHAPE01767,46.006157,11.300961,1560
SHAPE01767,46.00598,11.300865,1561
SHAPE01767,46.005695,11.300708,1562
SHAPE01767,46.005005,11.300425,1563
SHAPE01767,46.004784,11.300337,1564
SHAPE01767,46.00472,11.300305,1565
SHAPE01767,46.00465,11.300474,1566
SHAPE01767,46.004627,11.300498,1567
SHAPE01767,46.00464,11.300647,1568
SHAPE01767,46.004627,11.300846,1569
SHAPE01767,46.004593,11.300934,1570
SHAPE01767,46.004547,11.301004,1571
SHAPE01767,46.004494,11.301062,1572
SHAPE01767,46.004395,11.301091,1573
SHAPE01767,46.00428,11.301091,1574
SHAPE01767,46.004177,11.301043,1575
SHAPE01767,46.0041,11.300948,1576
SHAPE01767,46.004055,11.300825,1577
SHAPE01767,46.00401,11.300581,1578
SHAPE01767,46.00396,11.300129,1579
SHAPE01767,46.00393,11.299877,1580
SHAPE01767,46.003872,11.299393,1581
SHAPE01767,46.00382,11.299004,1582
SHAPE01767,46.003777,11.298776,1583
SHAPE01767,46.00355,11.297701,1584
SHAPE01767,46.003548,11.297658,1585
SHAPE01767,46.003426,11.297084,1586
SHAPE01767,46.003323,11.296626,1587
SHAPE01767,46.00315,11.295815,1588
SHAPE01767,46.003006,11.295005,1589
SHAPE01767,46.0029,11.294074,1590
SHAPE01767,46.00288,11.293874,1591
SHAPE01767,46.00285,11.293375,1592
SHAPE01767,46.00272,11.291114,1593
SHAPE01767,46.002693,11.290536,1594
SHAPE01767,46.002663,11.290043,1595
SHAPE01767,46.002537,11.288027,1596
SHAPE01767,46.00245,11.286548,1597
SHAPE01767,46.002445,11.286517,1598
SHAPE01767,46.002426,11.286155,1599
SHAPE01767,46.002422,11.286089,1600
SHAPE01767,46.002415,11.28583,1601
SHAPE01767,46.002415,11.285745,1602
SHAPE01767,46.00242,11.285563,1603
SHAPE01767,46.002438,11.28519,1604
SHAPE01767,46.002594,11.283905,1605
SHAPE01767,46.00264,11.283673,1606
SHAPE01767,46.002754,11.283057,1607
SHAPE01767,46.002754,11.283046,1608
SHAPE01767,46.002796,11.282839,1609
SHAPE01767,46.00288,11.282391,1610
SHAPE01767,46.003094,11.281371,1611
SHAPE01767,46.00379,11.27803,1612
SHAPE01767,46.00386,11.277741,1613
SHAPE01767,46.003937,11.277454,1614
SHAPE01767,46.004097,11.276896,1615
SHAPE01767,46.00434,11.276335,1616
SHAPE01767,46.004505,11.275921,1617
SHAPE01767,46.004623,11.275623,1618
SHAPE01767,46.004715,11.275409,1619
SHAPE01767,46.00479,11.275237,1620
SHAPE01767,46.00486,11.275102,1621
SHAPE01767,46.005013,11.274842,1622
SHAPE01767,46.005127,11.27463,1623
SHAPE01767,46.005154,11.274561,1624
SHAPE01767,46.00521,11.274429,1625
SHAPE01767,46.005226,11.274383,1626
SHAPE01767,46.005238,11.274322,1627
SHAPE01767,46.005154,11.274258,1628
SHAPE01767,46.00508,11.274208,1629
SHAPE01767,46.004826,11.274029,1630
SHAPE01767,46.004723,11.273966,1631
SHAPE01767,46.004303,11.273707,1632
SHAPE01767,46.004143,11.273589,1633
SHAPE01767,46.00398,11.273458,1634
SHAPE01767,46.003853,11.273333,1635
SHAPE01767,46.00376,11.273159,1636
SHAPE01767,46.003716,11.273021,1637
SHAPE01767,46.003677,11.272809,1638
SHAPE01767,46.003548,11.271524,1639
SHAPE01767,46.003532,11.271399,1640
SHAPE01767,46.00351,11.27118,1641
SHAPE01767,46.003536,11.271012,1642
SHAPE01767,46.00334,11.270894,1643
SHAPE01767,46.002823,11.270626,1644
SHAPE01767,46.002457,11.270468,1645
SHAPE01767,46.002018,11.270277,1646
SHAPE01767,46.001934,11.27024,1647
SHAPE01767,46.001907,11.270229,1648
SHAPE01767,46.001877,11.270215,1649
SHAPE01767,46.001102,11.269846,1650
SHAPE01767,46.00081,11.269595,1651
SHAPE01767,46.000656,11.269467,1652
SHAPE01767,46.000538,11.269361,1653
SHAPE01767,46.00012,11.268998,1654
SHAPE01767,45.999943,11.268847,1655
SHAPE01767,45.9996,11.268551,1656
SHAPE01767,45.999573,11.268529,1657
SHAPE01767,45.999466,11.268449,1658
SHAPE01767,45.999397,11.268395,1659
SHAPE01767,45.998753,11.2679,1660
SHAPE01767,45.998425,11.267646,1661
SHAPE01767,45.99819,11.26745,1662
SHAPE01767,45.99814,11.267415,1663
SHAPE01767,45.998024,11.267341,1664
SHAPE01767,45.99797,11.267323,1665
SHAPE01767,45.997925,11.267301,1666
SHAPE01767,45.997856,11.267276,1667
SHAPE01767,45.99763,11.267212,1668
SHAPE01767,45.997334,11.267146,1669
SHAPE01767,45.99726,11.267136,1670
SHAPE01767,45.99721,11.267005,1671
SHAPE01767,45.99709,11.266754,1672
SHAPE01767,45.996975,11.266518,1673
SHAPE01767,45.996887,11.266345,1674
SHAPE01767,45.99682,11.266213,1675
SHAPE01767,45.99695,11.265793,1676
SHAPE01767,45.996994,11.265579,1677
SHAPE01767,45.997017,11.265475,1678
SHAPE01767,45.997093,11.265045,1679
SHAPE01767,45.997124,11.264698,1680
SHAPE01767,45.997124,11.264698,1681
SHAPE01767,45.997093,11.265045,1682
SHAPE01767,45.997017,11.265475,1683
SHAPE01767,45.996994,11.265579,1684
SHAPE01767,45.99695,11.265793,1685
SHAPE01767,45.99682,11.266213,1686
SHAPE01767,45.996647,11.266771,1687
SHAPE01767,45.996597,11.266941,1688
SHAPE01767,45.996655,11.266976,1689
SHAPE01767,45.9967,11.266999,1690
SHAPE01767,45.996716,11.267008,1691
SHAPE01767,45.9968,11.267051,1692
SHAPE01767,45.996876,11.267071,1693
SHAPE01767,45.99702,11.267109,1694
SHAPE01767,45.99708,11.267116,1695
SHAPE01767,45.997215,11.267132,1696
SHAPE01767,45.99726,11.267136,1697
SHAPE01767,45.997334,11.267146,1698
SHAPE01767,45.99763,11.267212,1699
SHAPE01767,45.997856,11.267276,1700
SHAPE01767,45.997925,11.267301,1701
SHAPE01767,45.99797,11.267323,1702
SHAPE01767,45.998024,11.267341,1703
SHAPE01767,45.99814,11.267415,1704
SHAPE01767,45.99819,11.26745,1705
SHAPE01767,45.998425,11.267646,1706
SHAPE01767,45.998753,11.2679,1707
SHAPE01767,45.999397,11.268395,1708
SHAPE01767,45.999466,11.268449,1709
SHAPE01767,45.999573,11.268529,1710
SHAPE01767,45.9996,11.268551,1711
SHAPE01767,45.999943,11.268847,1712
SHAPE01767,46.00012,11.268998,1713
SHAPE01767,46.000538,11.269361,1714
SHAPE01767,46.000656,11.269467,1715
SHAPE01767,46.00081,11.269595,1716
SHAPE01767,46.001102,11.269846,1717
SHAPE01767,46.001877,11.270215,1718
SHAPE01767,46.001907,11.270229,1719
SHAPE01767,46.001934,11.27024,1720
SHAPE01767,46.002018,11.270277,1721
SHAPE01767,46.002457,11.270468,1722
SHAPE01767,46.002823,11.270626,1723
SHAPE01767,46.00334,11.270894,1724
SHAPE01767,46.003536,11.271012,1725
SHAPE01767,46.005035,11.272009,1726
SHAPE01767,46.005215,11.272129,1727
SHAPE01767,46.005245,11.272148,1728
SHAPE01767,46.005287,11.272178,1729
SHAPE01767,46.005318,11.272195,1730
SHAPE01767,46.00536,11.272224,1731
SHAPE01767,46.005363,11.272226,1732
SHAPE01767,46.0054,11.2723,1733
SHAPE01767,46.00541,11.272381,1734
SHAPE01767,46.005352,11.2726,1735
SHAPE01767,46.005302,11.272795,1736
SHAPE01767,46.005283,11.272894,1737
SHAPE01767,46.005245,11.273133,1738
SHAPE01767,46.005493,11.272321,1739
SHAPE01767,46.00574,11.271534,1740
SHAPE01767,46.005962,11.270807,1741
SHAPE01767,46.00667,11.268817,1742
SHAPE01767,46.00717,11.267417,1743
SHAPE01767,46.007187,11.26737,1744
SHAPE01767,46.007256,11.267176,1745
SHAPE01767,46.007626,11.266459,1746
SHAPE01767,46.00815,11.265739,1747
SHAPE01767,46.008617,11.265101,1748
SHAPE01767,46.009033,11.264478,1749
SHAPE01767,46.009483,11.263915,1750
SHAPE01767,46.009914,11.263522,1751
SHAPE01767,46.01026,11.263334,1752
SHAPE01767,46.010612,11.263207,1753
SHAPE01767,46.011276,11.262947,1754
SHAPE01767,46.01159,11.262791,1755
SHAPE01767,46.011856,11.262619,1756
SHAPE01767,46.012173,11.26237,1757
SHAPE01767,46.012432,11.262093,1758
SHAPE01767,46.01294,11.261533,1759
SHAPE01767,46.013214,11.26124,1760
SHAPE01767,46.01354,11.260893,1761
SHAPE01767,46.013805,11.260601,1762
SHAPE01767,46.014065,11.26032,1763
SHAPE01767,46.014687,11.259645,1764
SHAPE01767,46.015335,11.258924,1765
SHAPE01767,46.015972,11.258247,1766
SHAPE01767,46.01623,11.257951,1767
SHAPE01767,46.016514,11.257692,1768
SHAPE01767,46.016853,11.257421,1769
SHAPE01767,46.01712,11.257248,1770
SHAPE01767,46.01762,11.256945,1771
SHAPE01767,46.01786,11.256692,1772
SHAPE01767,46.018036,11.256443,1773
SHAPE01767,46.018253,11.256042,1774
SHAPE01767,46.018406,11.255703,1775
SHAPE01767,46.01905,11.254352,1776
SHAPE01767,46.0194,11.253658,1777
SHAPE01767,46.01976,11.252913,1778
SHAPE01767,46.020065,11.252258,1779
SHAPE01767,46.020283,11.251818,1780
SHAPE01767,46.020527,11.25133,1781
SHAPE01767,46.02105,11.250496,1782
SHAPE01767,46.021484,11.249922,1783
SHAPE01767,46.02248,11.24873,1784
SHAPE01767,46.023148,11.247931,1785
SHAPE01767,46.02364,11.247329,1786
SHAPE01767,46.02396,11.246872,1787
SHAPE01767,46.024143,11.246576,1788
SHAPE01767,46.024303,11.246315,1789
SHAPE01767,46.02445,11.246075,1790
SHAPE01767,46.024647,11.245889,1791
SHAPE01767,46.02489,11.245743,1792
SHAPE01767,46.025074,11.245672,1793
SHAPE01767,46.025265,11.245652,1794
SHAPE01767,46.025757,11.245667,1795
SHAPE01767,46.026337,11.245733,1796
SHAPE01767,46.02763,11.245914,1797
SHAPE01767,46.027874,11.245948,1798
SHAPE01767,46.028423,11.246005,1799
SHAPE01767,46.028652,11.246029,1800
SHAPE01767,46.029007,11.246066,1801
SHAPE01767,46.0293,11.246075,1802
SHAPE01767,46.02956,11.246024,1803
SHAPE01767,46.029827,11.245889,1804
SHAPE01767,46.030285,11.24562,1805
SHAPE01767,46.0308,11.245317,1806
SHAPE01767,46.031124,11.245214,1807
SHAPE01767,46.031464,11.245173,1808
SHAPE01767,46.032,11.24522,1809
SHAPE01767,46.03234,11.245232,1810
SHAPE01767,46.032852,11.245213,1811
SHAPE01767,46.03309,11.245145,1812
SHAPE01767,46.033302,11.24504,1813
SHAPE01767,46.03373,11.24473,1814
SHAPE01767,46.034058,11.244466,1815
SHAPE01767,46.03433,11.244292,1816
SHAPE01767,46.03461,11.244181,1817
SHAPE01767,46.034912,11.244105,1818
SHAPE01767,46.03526,11.244122,1819
SHAPE01767,46.035732,11.244315,1820
SHAPE01767,46.035896,11.244357,1821
SHAPE01767,46.036053,11.244361,1822
SHAPE01767,46.03626,11.244319,1823
SHAPE01767,46.036392,11.244251,1824
SHAPE01767,46.036686,11.24406,1825
SHAPE01767,46.036785,11.243993,1826
SHAPE01767,46.037308,11.243649,1827
SHAPE01767,46.03765,11.243524,1828
SHAPE01767,46.03812,11.243439,1829
SHAPE01767,46.0383,11.243405,1830
SHAPE01767,46.03853,11.243313,1831
SHAPE01767,46.038754,11.243173,1832
SHAPE01767,46.038902,11.243011,1833
SHAPE01767,46.039047,11.242826,1834
SHAPE01767,46.03922,11.24254,1835
SHAPE01767,46.03924,11.242469,1836
SHAPE01767,46.03938,11.24205,1837
SHAPE01767,46.039413,11.241943,1838
SHAPE01767,46.039482,11.241731,1839
SHAPE01767,46.03956,11.241426,1840
SHAPE01767,46.039795,11.240484,1841
SHAPE01767,46.039825,11.240359,1842
SHAPE01767,46.04014,11.239047,1843
SHAPE01767,46.04043,11.237926,1844
SHAPE01767,46.040665,11.237326,1845
SHAPE01767,46.040947,11.23685,1846
SHAPE01767,46.04127,11.236417,1847
SHAPE01767,46.041615,11.236106,1848
SHAPE01767,46.041813,11.235961,1849
SHAPE01767,46.04208,11.235806,1850
SHAPE01767,46.042152,11.235778,1851
SHAPE01767,46.042362,11.235686,1852
SHAPE01767,46.042603,11.235633,1853
SHAPE01767,46.043243,11.23556,1854
SHAPE01767,46.043453,11.235545,1855
SHAPE01767,46.043903,11.235515,1856
SHAPE01767,46.045017,11.235448,1857
SHAPE01767,46.045544,11.235406,1858
SHAPE01767,46.045746,11.235395,1859
SHAPE01767,46.0459,11.235383,1860
SHAPE01767,46.04658,11.235335,1861
SHAPE01767,46.047134,11.235288,1862
SHAPE01767,46.047287,11.235273,1863
SHAPE01767,46.04745,11.23526,1864
SHAPE01767,46.04752,11.235256,1865
SHAPE01767,46.047665,11.235247,1866
SHAPE01767,46.04776,11.235236,1867
SHAPE01767,46.047848,11.235227,1868
SHAPE01767,46.04795,11.23522,1869
SHAPE01767,46.047993,11.235217,1870
SHAPE01767,46.048164,11.235201,1871
SHAPE01767,46.048447,11.235212,1872
SHAPE01767,46.048733,11.235192,1873
SHAPE01767,46.049023,11.235156,1874
SHAPE01767,46.04935,11.235108,1875
SHAPE01767,46.049873,11.235111,1876
SHAPE01767,46.050156,11.235091,1877
SHAPE01767,46.05029,11.235083,1878
SHAPE01767,46.05037,11.235077,1879
SHAPE01767,46.05049,11.235068,1880
SHAPE01767,46.051376,11.235006,1881
SHAPE01767,46.051453,11.235002,1882
SHAPE01767,46.051605,11.234946,1883
SHAPE01767,46.051945,11.234956,1884
SHAPE01767,46.052307,11.234978,1885
SHAPE01767,46.05243,11.234993,1886
SHAPE01767,46.052486,11.235005,1887
SHAPE01767,46.053013,11.235132,1888
SHAPE01767,46.05342,11.235271,1889
SHAPE01767,46.054077,11.23554,1890
SHAPE01767,46.054157,11.235573,1891
SHAPE01767,46.054337,11.235662,1892
SHAPE01767,46.05522,11.236094,1893
SHAPE01767,46.05563,11.236277,1894
SHAPE01767,46.056316,11.236562,1895
SHAPE01767,46.05639,11.236598,1896
SHAPE01767,46.056644,11.236693,1897
SHAPE01767,46.056866,11.236842,1898
SHAPE01767,46.056877,11.236851,1899
SHAPE01767,46.056923,11.236879,1900
SHAPE01767,46.056976,11.236924,1901
SHAPE01767,46.057022,11.236978,1902
SHAPE01767,46.057056,11.237042,1903
SHAPE01767,46.057056,11.237133,1904
SHAPE01767,46.057076,11.237195,1905
SHAPE01767,46.057125,11.237253,1906
SHAPE01767,46.05719,11.237283,1907
SHAPE01767,46.057278,11.237313,1908
SHAPE01767,46.057354,11.237314,1909
SHAPE01767,46.057407,11.237292,1910
SHAPE01767,46.057434,11.237254,1911
SHAPE01767,46.057533,11.237222,1912
SHAPE01767,46.0578,11.237219,1913
SHAPE01767,46.05864,11.237212,1914
SHAPE01767,46.058964,11.23721,1915
SHAPE01767,46.059723,11.237227,1916
SHAPE01767,46.06057,11.237233,1917
SHAPE01767,46.060837,11.237235,1918
SHAPE01767,46.06119,11.237236,1919
SHAPE01767,46.06134,11.237222,1920
SHAPE01767,46.06152,11.23724,1921
SHAPE01767,46.06164,11.237269,1922
SHAPE01767,46.061672,11.2373,1923
SHAPE01767,46.061707,11.237317,1924
SHAPE01767,46.061752,11.237318,1925
SHAPE01767,46.061783,11.237307,1926
SHAPE01767,46.06181,11.237285,1927
SHAPE01767,46.061832,11.237254,1928
SHAPE01767,46.06185,11.237218,1929
SHAPE01767,46.061863,11.237166,1930
SHAPE01767,46.061867,11.237108,1931
SHAPE01767,46.061855,11.23706,1932
SHAPE01767,46.06184,11.237015,1933
SHAPE01767,46.061855,11.236913,1934
SHAPE01767,46.061916,11.236677,1935
SHAPE01767,46.061943,11.236605,1936
SHAPE01767,46.06198,11.236499,1937
SHAPE01767,46.06204,11.236337,1938
SHAPE01767,46.062084,11.236208,1939
SHAPE01767,46.06219,11.235899,1940
SHAPE01767,46.062466,11.235072,1941
SHAPE01767,46.062614,11.234642,1942
SHAPE01767,46.062653,11.234532,1943
SHAPE01767,46.062893,11.233699,1944
SHAPE01767,46.063007,11.233336,1945
SHAPE01767,46.063038,11.233221,1946
SHAPE01767,46.06321,11.232631,1947
SHAPE01767,46.063293,11.232301,1948
SHAPE01767,46.06335,11.232156,1949
SHAPE01767,46.063374,11.232106,1950
SHAPE01767,46.063488,11.231814,1951
SHAPE01767,46.06353,11.231704,1952
SHAPE01767,46.06362,11.231513,1953
SHAPE01767,46.06362,11.231513,1954
SHAPE01767,46.06375,11.231251,1955
SHAPE01767,46.063877,11.231036,1956
SHAPE01767,46.06395,11.230931,1957
SHAPE01767,46.064247,11.230502,1958
SHAPE01767,46.06445,11.230211,1959
SHAPE01767,46.06452,11.230103,1960
SHAPE01767,46.06459,11.23,1961
SHAPE01767,46.064934,11.229517,1962
SHAPE01767,46.06498,11.229456,1963
SHAPE01767,46.065193,11.229151,1964
SHAPE01767,46.065243,11.229079,1965
SHAPE01767,46.06532,11.22897,1966
SHAPE01767,46.065346,11.22893,1967
SHAPE01767,46.065567,11.228626,1968
SHAPE01767,46.065987,11.228051,1969
SHAPE01767,46.066113,11.227872,1970
SHAPE01767,46.06617,11.227778,1971
SHAPE01767,46.066727,11.226959,1972
SHAPE01767,46.06692,11.226675,1973
SHAPE01767,46.067093,11.226579,1974
SHAPE01767,46.067207,11.22658,1975
SHAPE01767,46.06724,11.226604,1976
SHAPE01767,46.067287,11.226614,1977
SHAPE01767,46.06734,11.226593,1978
SHAPE01767,46.06738,11.226552,1979
SHAPE01767,46.067387,11.226535,1980
SHAPE01767,46.067398,11.226503,1981
SHAPE01767,46.06741,11.22642,1982
SHAPE01767,46.067398,11.226351,1983
SHAPE01767,46.06748,11.225978,1984
SHAPE01767,46.067856,11.22549,1985
SHAPE01767,46.068035,11.225299,1986
SHAPE01767,46.068264,11.225099,1987
SHAPE01767,46.0686,11.224778,1988
SHAPE01767,46.068684,11.224701,1989
SHAPE01767,46.069157,11.224269,1990
SHAPE01767,46.06921,11.224215,1991
SHAPE01767,46.06933,11.224107,1992
SHAPE01767,46.06957,11.223859,1993
SHAPE01767,46.06971,11.223684,1994
SHAPE01767,46.069786,11.22357,1995
SHAPE01767,46.06996,11.223134,1996
SHAPE01767,46.070026,11.222878,1997
SHAPE01767,46.07006,11.222593,1998
SHAPE01767,46.070095,11.22236,1999
SHAPE01767,46.070137,11.222028,2000
SHAPE01767,46.070168,11.221786,2001
SHAPE01767,46.070217,11.22156,2002
SHAPE01767,46.070248,11.221452,2003
SHAPE01767,46.07027,11.221427,2004
SHAPE01767,46.070282,11.221395,2005
SHAPE01767,46.07029,11.221358,2006
SHAPE01767,46.07029,11.22132,2007
SHAPE01767,46.070282,11.221284,2008
SHAPE01767,46.070267,11.221252,2009
SHAPE01767,46.070267,11.221153,2010
SHAPE01767,46.07027,11.221062,2011
SHAPE01767,46.070282,11.220898,2012
SHAPE01767,46.0703,11.220722,2013
SHAPE01767,46.070316,11.22053,2014
SHAPE01767,46.070328,11.220257,2015
SHAPE01767,46.070385,11.219702,2016
SHAPE01767,46.070415,11.21947,2017
SHAPE01767,46.07049,11.218779,2018
SHAPE01767,46.07057,11.218246,2019
SHAPE01767,46.070652,11.217986,2020
SHAPE01767,46.070724,11.217894,2021
SHAPE01767,46.070755,11.217749,2022
SHAPE01767,46.071392,11.216827,2023
SHAPE01767,46.07151,11.21656,2024
SHAPE01767,46.072247,11.215595,2025
SHAPE01767,46.072666,11.214993,2026
SHAPE01767,46.073963,11.212556,2027
SHAPE01767,46.075302,11.209981,2028
SHAPE01767,46.075867,11.208394,2029
SHAPE01767,46.076458,11.206665,2030
SHAPE01767,46.076725,11.206029,2031
SHAPE01767,46.07697,11.205549,2032
SHAPE01767,46.077137,11.20526,2033
SHAPE01767,46.07753,11.204709,2034
SHAPE01767,46.077904,11.204196,2035
SHAPE01767,46.077988,11.204077,2036
SHAPE01767,46.078068,11.20397,2037
SHAPE01767,46.079758,11.201726,2038
SHAPE01767,46.080006,11.20133,2039
SHAPE01767,46.080257,11.200816,2040
SHAPE01767,46.080494,11.200275,2041
SHAPE01767,46.080723,11.199752,2042
SHAPE01767,46.081127,11.198807,2043
SHAPE01767,46.08124,11.198542,2044
SHAPE01767,46.081337,11.198323,2045
SHAPE01767,46.08144,11.198089,2046
SHAPE01767,46.08161,11.197659,2047
SHAPE01767,46.081707,11.197351,2048
SHAPE01767,46.081806,11.196966,2049
SHAPE01767,46.081894,11.19637,2050
SHAPE01767,46.081955,11.195724,2051
SHAPE01767,46.08197,11.195564,2052
SHAPE01767,46.082195,11.192871,2053
SHAPE01767,46.082275,11.191695,2054
SHAPE01767,46.082443,11.190207,2055
SHAPE01767,46.08247,11.189905,2056
SHAPE01767,46.082485,11.189584,2057
SHAPE01767,46.08249,11.189304,2058
SHAPE01767,46.08249,11.189064,2059
SHAPE01767,46.082485,11.188955,2060
SHAPE01767,46.082462,11.18851,2061
SHAPE01767,46.08242,11.188087,2062
SHAPE01767,46.08239,11.187764,2063
SHAPE01767,46.082314,11.187086,2064
SHAPE01767,46.08229,11.186514,2065
SHAPE01767,46.082317,11.186071,2066
SHAPE01767,46.08246,11.185535,2067
SHAPE01767,46.082687,11.184918,2068
SHAPE01767,46.083023,11.18403,2069
SHAPE01767,46.083187,11.183597,2070
SHAPE01767,46.083263,11.183387,2071
SHAPE01767,46.083374,11.182974,2072
SHAPE01767,46.083416,11.182534,2073
SHAPE01767,46.083397,11.181993,2074
SHAPE01767,46.08328,11.181336,2075
SHAPE01767,46.083176,11.180739,2076
SHAPE01767,46.083126,11.180036,2077
SHAPE01767,46.083107,11.178992,2078
SHAPE01767,46.083107,11.178184,2079
SHAPE01767,46.08309,11.177702,2080
SHAPE01767,46.08307,11.177375,2081
SHAPE01767,46.082966,11.176459,2082
SHAPE01767,46.081406,11.1631,2083
SHAPE01767,46.08131,11.162646,2084
SHAPE01767,46.08117,11.162161,2085
SHAPE01767,46.081024,11.161762,2086
SHAPE01767,46.080822,11.161262,2087
SHAPE01767,46.080536,11.160671,2088
SHAPE01767,46.080193,11.160018,2089
SHAPE01767,46.079926,11.159546,2090
SHAPE01767,46.079777,11.159308,2091
SHAPE01767,46.07918,11.158525,2092
SHAPE01767,46.079018,11.158257,2093
SHAPE01767,46.078896,11.157972,2094
SHAPE01767,46.07841,11.15668,2095
SHAPE01767,46.078022,11.15554,2096
SHAPE01767,46.077805,11.154761,2097
SHAPE01767,46.07771,11.154423,2098
SHAPE01767,46.077652,11.154182,2099
SHAPE01767,46.07761,11.153974,2100
SHAPE01767,46.0776,11.15378,2101
SHAPE01767,46.07761,11.153629,2102
SHAPE01767,46.07762,11.153503,2103
SHAPE01767,46.07769,11.15321,2104
SHAPE01767,46.077713,11.152947,2105
SHAPE01767,46.077705,11.15279,2106
SHAPE01767,46.077667,11.152608,2107
SHAPE01767,46.077606,11.152444,2108
SHAPE01767,46.077515,11.152287,2109
SHAPE01767,46.077415,11.152181,2110
SHAPE01767,46.077274,11.152089,2111
SHAPE01767,46.076683,11.151881,2112
SHAPE01767,46.07618,11.151572,2113
SHAPE01767,46.075752,11.151112,2114
SHAPE01767,46.075623,11.15092,2115
SHAPE01767,46.075596,11.150845,2116
SHAPE01767,46.075554,11.150775,2117
SHAPE01767,46.075512,11.150723,2118
SHAPE01767,46.075417,11.150512,2119
SHAPE01767,46.075287,11.150301,2120
SHAPE01767,46.07521,11.150183,2121
SHAPE01767,46.075092,11.150052,2122
SHAPE01767,46.074722,11.149668,2123
SHAPE01767,46.073963,11.148881,2124
SHAPE01767,46.07336,11.148262,2125
SHAPE01767,46.07281,11.147759,2126
SHAPE01767,46.072227,11.147161,2127
SHAPE01767,46.071983,11.146801,2128
SHAPE01767,46.07179,11.14636,2129
SHAPE01767,46.071663,11.145942,2130
SHAPE01767,46.071373,11.144414,2131
SHAPE01767,46.07132,11.144052,2132
SHAPE01767,46.071312,11.143701,2133
SHAPE01767,46.071323,11.143283,2134
SHAPE01767,46.07137,11.142978,2135
SHAPE01767,46.0714,11.142824,2136
SHAPE01767,46.071457,11.142606,2137
SHAPE01767,46.071533,11.142415,2138
SHAPE01767,46.071865,11.141637,2139
SHAPE01767,46.072063,11.141292,2140
SHAPE01767,46.07314,11.139891,2141
SHAPE01767,46.07334,11.13962,2142
SHAPE01767,46.07362,11.139222,2143
SHAPE01767,46.07363,11.139154,2144
SHAPE01767,46.073647,11.139225,2145
SHAPE01767,46.07368,11.139277,2146
SHAPE01767,46.07373,11.139299,2147
SHAPE01767,46.07377,11.139291,2148
SHAPE01767,46.073803,11.139263,2149
SHAPE01767,46.07383,11.139218,2150
SHAPE01767,46.07384,11.139164,2151
SHAPE01767,46.073833,11.1391,2152
SHAPE01767,46.07381,11.139045,2153
SHAPE01767,46.073772,11.139009,2154
SHAPE01767,46.07373,11.138998,2155
SHAPE01767,46.073788,11.138922,2156
SHAPE01767,46.074657,11.137094,2157
SHAPE01767,46.07573,11.134913,2158
SHAPE01767,46.076073,11.134267,2159
SHAPE01767,46.076916,11.132583,2160
SHAPE01767,46.07702,11.132329,2161
SHAPE01767,46.077106,11.13206,2162
SHAPE01767,46.077152,11.131876,2163
SHAPE01767,46.07725,11.131216,2164
SHAPE01767,46.077312,11.13073,2165
SHAPE01767,46.077354,11.130458,2166
SHAPE01767,46.07727,11.130444,2167
SHAPE01767,46.077118,11.130424,2168
SHAPE01767,46.076942,11.130404,2169
SHAPE01767,46.076534,11.130234,2170
SHAPE01767,46.076218,11.130047,2171
SHAPE01767,46.076054,11.129935,2172
SHAPE01767,46.07599,11.129853,2173
SHAPE01767,46.07586,11.129569,2174
SHAPE01767,46.07581,11.129405,2175
SHAPE01767,46.075783,11.129267,2176
SHAPE01767,46.07578,11.129066,2177
SHAPE01767,46.07582,11.128859,2178
SHAPE01767,46.07589,11.128583,2179
SHAPE01767,46.075928,11.12823,2180
SHAPE01767,46.0758,11.128197,2181
SHAPE01767,46.075623,11.128154,2182
SHAPE01767,46.075226,11.128038,2183
SHAPE01767,46.07519,11.128028,2184
SHAPE01767,46.074837,11.127929,2185
SHAPE01767,46.074673,11.127875,2186
SHAPE01767,46.074554,11.127879,2187
SHAPE01767,46.07442,11.127943,2188
SHAPE01767,46.074318,11.128069,2189
SHAPE01767,46.074245,11.128227,2190
SHAPE01767,46.074192,11.128375,2191
SHAPE01767,46.074135,11.12853,2192
SHAPE01767,46.07411,11.128576,2193
SHAPE01767,46.074066,11.128628,2194
SHAPE01767,46.07402,11.128676,2195
SHAPE01767,46.073948,11.128702,2196
SHAPE01767,46.073765,11.128713,2197
SHAPE01767,46.07364,11.128706,2198
SHAPE01767,46.073555,11.12864,2199
SHAPE01767,46.073475,11.12852,2200
SHAPE01767,46.07343,11.128396,2201
SHAPE01767,46.073368,11.128263,2202
SHAPE01767,46.07329,11.128136,2203
SHAPE01767,46.073265,11.128096,2204
SHAPE01767,46.073204,11.128044,2205
SHAPE01767,46.07315,11.128023,2206
SHAPE01767,46.07276,11.128042,2207
SHAPE01767,46.072575,11.12806,2208
SHAPE01767,46.072556,11.128062,2209
SHAPE01767,46.072475,11.128103,2210
SHAPE01767,46.072285,11.128197,2211
SHAPE01767,46.07226,11.128208,2212
SHAPE01767,46.072235,11.128225,2213
SHAPE01767,46.07219,11.128252,2214
SHAPE01767,46.07185,11.128473,2215
SHAPE01767,46.071808,11.128499,2216
SHAPE01767,46.071686,11.128566,2217
SHAPE01767,46.071594,11.128546,2218
SHAPE01767,46.071556,11.128489,2219
SHAPE01767,46.071537,11.128427,2220
SHAPE01767,46.071526,11.128357,2221
SHAPE01767,46.07153,11.128284,2222
SHAPE01767,46.071545,11.128212,2223
SHAPE01767,46.071568,11.128178,2224
SHAPE01767,46.071594,11.128155,2225
SHAPE01767,46.07162,11.128095,2226
SHAPE01767,46.071636,11.127998,2227
SHAPE01767,46.071632,11.127895,2228
SHAPE01767,46.071613,11.127827,2229
SHAPE01767,46.07159,11.127787,2230
SHAPE01767,46.071518,11.127743,2231
SHAPE01767,46.07134,11.127766,2232
SHAPE01767,46.071182,11.127796,2233
SHAPE01767,46.070778,11.12793,2234
SHAPE01767,46.070564,11.127987,2235
SHAPE01767,46.070377,11.128023,2236
SHAPE01767,46.070084,11.128011,2237
SHAPE01767,46.069992,11.127981,2238
SHAPE01767,46.069942,11.127964,2239
SHAPE01767,46.06991,11.127953,2240
SHAPE01767,46.06983,11.127917,2241
SHAPE01767,46.069798,11.127899,2242
SHAPE01767,46.069527,11.127773,2243
SHAPE01767,46.069164,11.127656,2244
SHAPE01767,46.069046,11.1276,2245
SHAPE01767,46.06903,11.127593,2246
SHAPE01767,46.069057,11.127509,2247
SHAPE01767,46.069084,11.127435,2248
SHAPE01767,46.06911,11.127371,2249
SHAPE01767,46.06917,11.12732,2250
SHAPE01767,46.069233,11.127326,2251
SHAPE01767,46.06937,11.127388,2252
SHAPE01767,46.069424,11.127398,2253
SHAPE01767,46.069458,11.127392,2254
SHAPE01767,46.069572,11.127302,2255
SHAPE01767,46.06963,11.127284,2256
SHAPE01767,46.069668,11.127285,2257
SHAPE01767,46.069805,11.127316,2258
SHAPE01767,46.06992,11.127329,2259
SHAPE01767,46.06998,11.127309,2260
SHAPE01767,46.070065,11.127234,2261
SHAPE01767,46.070248,11.127061,2262
SHAPE01767,46.070534,11.126796,2263
SHAPE01767,46.07059,11.126752,2264
SHAPE01767,46.070904,11.126624,2265
SHAPE01767,46.071148,11.126475,2266
SHAPE01767,46.071636,11.126153,2267
SHAPE01767,46.071804,11.126022,2268
SHAPE01767,46.071922,11.125931,2269
SHAPE01767,46.071953,11.125902,2270
SHAPE01767,46.071983,11.125863,2271
SHAPE01767,46.07201,11.125799,2272
SHAPE01767,46.072025,11.125746,2273
SHAPE01767,46.072044,11.125662,2274
SHAPE01767,46.072124,11.1252,2275
SHAPE01767,46.07213,11.125175,2276
SHAPE01767,46.072132,11.125168,2277
SHAPE01767,46.072144,11.12508,2278
SHAPE01767,46.07218,11.124915,2279
SHAPE01767,46.07223,11.1248,2280
SHAPE01767,46.072277,11.12467,2281
SHAPE01767,46.072453,11.124124,2282
SHAPE01767,46.072502,11.123969,2283
SHAPE01767,46.07255,11.123805,2284
SHAPE01767,46.072582,11.123718,2285
SHAPE01767,46.07274,11.123216,2286
SHAPE01767,46.073025,11.122311,2287
SHAPE01767,46.07305,11.122234,2288
SHAPE01767,46.073074,11.122164,2289
SHAPE01767,46.073097,11.122097,2290
SHAPE01767,46.073235,11.121681,2291
SHAPE01767,46.073257,11.121611,2292
SHAPE01767,46.07341,11.121161,2293
SHAPE01767,46.073498,11.120897,2294
SHAPE01767,46.073494,11.120835,2295
SHAPE01767,46.073475,11.12076,2296
SHAPE01767,46.073444,11.120714,2297
SHAPE01767,46.073395,11.120672,2298
SHAPE01767,46.072792,11.120269,2299
SHAPE01767,46.07276,11.120244,2300
SHAPE01767,46.07269,11.120191,2301
SHAPE01767,46.072582,11.120125,2302
SHAPE01768,45.916286,10.883039,1
SHAPE01768,45.91629,10.883014,2
SHAPE01768,45.916344,10.882923,3
SHAPE01768,45.916435,10.882788,4
SHAPE01768,45.91647,10.882737,5
SHAPE01768,45.916508,10.882763,6
SHAPE01768,45.916733,10.882904,7
SHAPE01768,45.91677,10.88293,8
SHAPE01768,45.91688,10.882998,9
SHAPE01768,45.917,10.883073,10
SHAPE01768,45.917526,10.883423,11
SHAPE01768,45.917645,10.883493,12
SHAPE01768,45.91768,10.883528,13
SHAPE01768,45.917698,10.883546,14
SHAPE01768,45.917713,10.883569,15
SHAPE01768,45.91776,10.883644,16
SHAPE01768,45.917805,10.883911,17
SHAPE01768,45.91783,10.884151,18
SHAPE01768,45.917854,10.884417,19
SHAPE01768,45.91785,10.884501,20
SHAPE01768,45.917847,10.884568,21
SHAPE01768,45.917816,10.885213,22
SHAPE01768,45.917797,10.885592,23
SHAPE01768,45.917847,10.885731,24
SHAPE01768,45.91789,10.885818,25
SHAPE01768,45.91795,10.886086,26
SHAPE01768,45.917942,10.886123,27
SHAPE01768,45.917946,10.886153,28
SHAPE01768,45.917957,10.886188,29
SHAPE01768,45.917973,10.886202,30
SHAPE01768,45.91799,10.886345,31
SHAPE01768,45.918,10.886395,32
SHAPE01768,45.917953,10.8865,33
SHAPE01768,45.917656,10.887194,34
SHAPE01768,45.91762,10.887271,35
SHAPE01768,45.917606,10.88733,36
SHAPE01768,45.917603,10.887379,37
SHAPE01768,45.917606,10.887444,38
SHAPE01768,45.917896,10.887742,39
SHAPE01768,45.918457,10.888308,40
SHAPE01768,45.918457,10.888308,41
SHAPE01768,45.918465,10.888316,42
SHAPE01768,45.918957,10.888757,43
SHAPE01768,45.919014,10.888812,44
SHAPE01768,45.919216,10.888926,45
SHAPE01768,45.919456,10.889009,46
SHAPE01768,45.919903,10.889132,47
SHAPE01768,45.92,10.889171,48
SHAPE01768,45.920193,10.889268,49
SHAPE01768,45.920387,10.889373,50
SHAPE01768,45.92045,10.889414,51
SHAPE01768,45.920586,10.889501,52
SHAPE01768,45.920628,10.889531,53
SHAPE01768,45.920666,10.889565,54
SHAPE01768,45.9207,10.889602,55
SHAPE01768,45.920723,10.889636,56
SHAPE01768,45.920723,10.88968,57
SHAPE01768,45.920723,10.889711,58
SHAPE01768,45.92072,10.889775,59
SHAPE01768,45.92071,10.889832,60
SHAPE01768,45.92063,10.890406,61
SHAPE01768,45.920612,10.89061,62
SHAPE01768,45.920605,10.89063,63
SHAPE01768,45.9206,10.890653,64
SHAPE01768,45.920597,10.890684,65
SHAPE01768,45.920605,10.890705,66
SHAPE01768,45.920616,10.89073,67
SHAPE01768,45.92063,10.890748,68
SHAPE01768,45.92065,10.890757,69
SHAPE01768,45.920673,10.890756,70
SHAPE01768,45.920944,10.891077,71
SHAPE01768,45.921165,10.891367,72
SHAPE01768,45.921165,10.891367,73
SHAPE01768,45.92125,10.891479,74
SHAPE01768,45.9214,10.891639,75
SHAPE01768,45.92152,10.891737,76
SHAPE01768,45.92198,10.892115,77
SHAPE01768,45.92244,10.892491,78
SHAPE01768,45.922607,10.892622,79
SHAPE01768,45.922806,10.892776,80
SHAPE01768,45.92283,10.892794,81
SHAPE01768,45.922955,10.892864,82
SHAPE01768,45.92316,10.892939,83
SHAPE01768,45.923275,10.893014,84
SHAPE01768,45.923317,10.893055,85
SHAPE01768,45.9234,10.893149,86
SHAPE01768,45.92338,10.893222,87
SHAPE01768,45.923378,10.893298,88
SHAPE01768,45.92339,10.893365,89
SHAPE01768,45.923416,10.89342,90
SHAPE01768,45.923443,10.893459,91
SHAPE01768,45.923477,10.893488,92
SHAPE01768,45.923523,10.893506,93
SHAPE01768,45.92357,10.893506,94
SHAPE01768,45.923615,10.893488,95
SHAPE01768,45.923706,10.893516,96
SHAPE01768,45.923786,10.893556,97
SHAPE01768,45.924057,10.893755,98
SHAPE01768,45.924244,10.893893,99
SHAPE01768,45.924488,10.894086,100
SHAPE01768,45.92469,10.894183,101
SHAPE01768,45.924732,10.894207,102
SHAPE01768,45.924732,10.894207,103
SHAPE01768,45.924747,10.894216,104
SHAPE01768,45.924915,10.894302,105
SHAPE01768,45.925,10.894341,106
SHAPE01768,45.925243,10.894464,107
SHAPE01768,45.925346,10.894513,108
SHAPE01768,45.925636,10.894659,109
SHAPE01768,45.926533,10.895103,110
SHAPE01768,45.92688,10.895276,111
SHAPE01768,45.927692,10.895695,112
SHAPE01768,45.92787,10.89577,113
SHAPE01768,45.928062,10.895837,114
SHAPE01768,45.928238,10.89588,115
SHAPE01768,45.928436,10.895913,116
SHAPE01768,45.928753,10.895961,117
SHAPE01768,45.93067,10.896293,118
SHAPE01768,45.931,10.89634,119
SHAPE01768,45.931,10.89634,120
SHAPE01768,45.931263,10.896379,121
SHAPE01768,45.931416,10.896399,122
SHAPE01768,45.932117,10.896514,123
SHAPE01768,45.93219,10.896525,124
SHAPE01768,45.932262,10.896544,125
SHAPE01768,45.932575,10.896619,126
SHAPE01768,45.93295,10.896788,127
SHAPE01768,45.933765,10.897146,128
SHAPE01768,45.933968,10.897243,129
SHAPE01768,45.93417,10.897339,130
SHAPE01768,45.934563,10.897522,131
SHAPE01768,45.934612,10.897545,132
SHAPE01768,45.934933,10.897691,133
SHAPE01768,45.934963,10.897703,134
SHAPE01768,45.935677,10.89801,135
SHAPE01768,45.935844,10.898108,136
SHAPE01768,45.936,10.898231,137
SHAPE01768,45.936142,10.898369,138
SHAPE01768,45.93635,10.898585,139
SHAPE01768,45.93728,10.899678,140
SHAPE01768,45.937458,10.899874,141
SHAPE01768,45.9376,10.900007,142
SHAPE01768,45.937706,10.90009,143
SHAPE01768,45.937885,10.900221,144
SHAPE01768,45.93808,10.900352,145
SHAPE01768,45.93827,10.900476,146
SHAPE01768,45.938488,10.900613,147
SHAPE01768,45.938663,10.900708,148
SHAPE01768,45.938797,10.90077,149
SHAPE01768,45.938892,10.900806,150
SHAPE01768,45.93893,10.900821,151
SHAPE01768,45.93907,10.900857,152
SHAPE01768,45.93927,10.900903,153
SHAPE01768,45.941467,10.901392,154
SHAPE01768,45.942036,10.901607,155
SHAPE01768,45.942074,10.901621,156
SHAPE01768,45.94209,10.901627,157
SHAPE01768,45.942448,10.901777,158
SHAPE01768,45.94265,10.901853,159
SHAPE01768,45.942875,10.901942,160
SHAPE01768,45.943558,10.90222,161
SHAPE01768,45.944294,10.902517,162
SHAPE01768,45.944305,10.902523,163
SHAPE01768,45.945747,10.903074,164
SHAPE01768,45.94581,10.903062,165
SHAPE01768,45.945873,10.903056,166
SHAPE01768,45.946606,10.903076,167
SHAPE01768,45.946606,10.903076,168
SHAPE01768,45.946648,10.903077,169
SHAPE01768,45.946785,10.903091,170
SHAPE01768,45.946987,10.903077,171
SHAPE01768,45.94718,10.903024,172
SHAPE01768,45.947365,10.902941,173
SHAPE01768,45.947838,10.902651,174
SHAPE01768,45.94786,10.902636,175
SHAPE01768,45.948223,10.902413,176
SHAPE01768,45.948868,10.902021,177
SHAPE01768,45.949127,10.901874,178
SHAPE01768,45.949207,10.901822,179
SHAPE01768,45.949574,10.901608,180
SHAPE01768,45.949726,10.901527,181
SHAPE01768,45.95001,10.901396,182
SHAPE01768,45.950043,10.90138,183
SHAPE01768,45.950073,10.901366,184
SHAPE01768,45.950115,10.901346,185
SHAPE01768,45.950165,10.901328,186
SHAPE01768,45.950447,10.901218,187
SHAPE01768,45.95055,10.901186,188
SHAPE01768,45.95059,10.901175,189
SHAPE01768,45.950905,10.901092,190
SHAPE01768,45.951035,10.901058,191
SHAPE01768,45.951057,10.901052,192
SHAPE01768,45.951115,10.901038,193
SHAPE01768,45.95132,10.900988,194
SHAPE01768,45.951416,10.900964,195
SHAPE01768,45.951416,10.900964,196
SHAPE01768,45.951546,10.900931,197
SHAPE01768,45.951702,10.900892,198
SHAPE01768,45.951736,10.900884,199
SHAPE01768,45.951756,10.900879,200
SHAPE01768,45.951843,10.900857,201
SHAPE01768,45.952137,10.90079,202
SHAPE01768,45.952164,10.900783,203
SHAPE01768,45.952362,10.900731,204
SHAPE01768,45.952427,10.900712,205
SHAPE01768,45.95262,10.900659,206
SHAPE01768,45.952694,10.900638,207
SHAPE01768,45.95286,10.900591,208
SHAPE01768,45.952988,10.900557,209
SHAPE01768,45.95308,10.900536,210
SHAPE01768,45.953133,10.900531,211
SHAPE01768,45.95328,10.900522,212
SHAPE01768,45.953403,10.900525,213
SHAPE01768,45.953533,10.900538,214
SHAPE01768,45.953594,10.900555,215
SHAPE01768,45.953613,10.90056,216
SHAPE01768,45.95365,10.900574,217
SHAPE01768,45.953686,10.900586,218
SHAPE01768,45.95376,10.900616,219
SHAPE01768,45.953876,10.900673,220
SHAPE01768,45.954006,10.900738,221
SHAPE01768,45.954086,10.900792,222
SHAPE01768,45.954185,10.900864,223
SHAPE01768,45.954346,10.901,224
SHAPE01768,45.954582,10.901249,225
SHAPE01768,45.95523,10.90193,226
SHAPE01768,45.95542,10.902132,227
SHAPE01768,45.955517,10.902241,228
SHAPE01768,45.95576,10.902568,229
SHAPE01768,45.955967,10.902887,230
SHAPE01768,45.95605,10.90304,231
SHAPE01768,45.956203,10.903307,232
SHAPE01768,45.956696,10.904168,233
SHAPE01768,45.9568,10.904344,234
SHAPE01768,45.956825,10.90439,235
SHAPE01768,45.956856,10.904428,236
SHAPE01768,45.957287,10.904974,237
SHAPE01768,45.957317,10.905016,238
SHAPE01768,45.957546,10.905309,239
SHAPE01768,45.957664,10.905461,240
SHAPE01768,45.957783,10.905604,241
SHAPE01768,45.95799,10.905856,242
SHAPE01768,45.958206,10.906138,243
SHAPE01768,45.95848,10.90649,244
SHAPE01768,45.958508,10.906527,245
SHAPE01768,45.958508,10.906527,246
SHAPE01768,45.958637,10.906694,247
SHAPE01768,45.958866,10.906981,248
SHAPE01768,45.958893,10.907016,249
SHAPE01768,45.959,10.907145,250
SHAPE01768,45.95905,10.907205,251
SHAPE01768,45.95907,10.907229,252
SHAPE01768,45.959255,10.907475,253
SHAPE01768,45.959297,10.907532,254
SHAPE01768,45.959423,10.907705,255
SHAPE01768,45.959503,10.907818,256
SHAPE01768,45.959694,10.908117,257
SHAPE01768,45.959816,10.908284,258
SHAPE01768,45.959976,10.90849,259
SHAPE01768,45.960136,10.908697,260
SHAPE01768,45.960205,10.908782,261
SHAPE01768,45.960426,10.909066,262
SHAPE01768,45.960457,10.909107,263
SHAPE01768,45.960583,10.909267,264
SHAPE01768,45.96067,10.909376,265
SHAPE01768,45.960747,10.909468,266
SHAPE01768,45.960827,10.909558,267
SHAPE01768,45.960884,10.909625,268
SHAPE01768,45.96089,10.909635,269
SHAPE01768,45.960907,10.909659,270
SHAPE01768,45.960926,10.909684,271
SHAPE01768,45.96098,10.909759,272
SHAPE01768,45.96103,10.909836,273
SHAPE01768,45.961075,10.909916,274
SHAPE01768,45.961147,10.910038,275
SHAPE01768,45.961174,10.910083,276
SHAPE01768,45.961227,10.910192,277
SHAPE01768,45.961266,10.910272,278
SHAPE01768,45.961323,10.91041,279
SHAPE01768,45.961346,10.910472,280
SHAPE01768,45.961357,10.910524,281
SHAPE01768,45.96137,10.910606,282
SHAPE01768,45.96137,10.910656,283
SHAPE01768,45.96136,10.910704,284
SHAPE01768,45.96136,10.910704,285
SHAPE01768,45.961353,10.910744,286
SHAPE01768,45.961334,10.910791,287
SHAPE01768,45.96126,10.910954,288
SHAPE01768,45.961178,10.911166,289
SHAPE01768,45.961044,10.911498,290
SHAPE01768,45.961037,10.911522,291
SHAPE01768,45.960907,10.911839,292
SHAPE01768,45.960808,10.912085,293
SHAPE01768,45.96075,10.912211,294
SHAPE01768,45.960735,10.912271,295
SHAPE01768,45.960587,10.912789,296
SHAPE01768,45.960556,10.912784,297
SHAPE01768,45.96053,10.912793,298
SHAPE01768,45.960503,10.912816,299
SHAPE01768,45.960484,10.91285,300
SHAPE01768,45.960472,10.912891,301
SHAPE01768,45.96047,10.912931,302
SHAPE01768,45.960472,10.912948,303
SHAPE01768,45.960476,10.912971,304
SHAPE01768,45.96049,10.913005,305
SHAPE01768,45.960514,10.913032,306
SHAPE01768,45.96054,10.913048,307
SHAPE01768,45.960567,10.913052,308
SHAPE01768,45.960598,10.913042,309
SHAPE01768,45.9606,10.913038,310
SHAPE01768,45.96062,10.91302,311
SHAPE01768,45.96064,10.912988,312
SHAPE01768,45.960835,10.913309,313
SHAPE01768,45.960938,10.913442,314
SHAPE01768,45.961006,10.913528,315
SHAPE01768,45.9611,10.91365,316
SHAPE01768,45.96114,10.913696,317
SHAPE01768,45.961243,10.91382,318
SHAPE01768,45.961277,10.913863,319
SHAPE01768,45.961338,10.913938,320
SHAPE01768,45.96135,10.913954,321
SHAPE01768,45.961372,10.913982,322
SHAPE01768,45.96169,10.914364,323
SHAPE01768,45.961765,10.914454,324
SHAPE01768,45.961853,10.914555,325
SHAPE01768,45.96188,10.914602,326
SHAPE01768,45.961937,10.914707,327
SHAPE01768,45.961998,10.914828,328
SHAPE01768,45.96207,10.91502,329
SHAPE01768,45.962166,10.915293,330
SHAPE01768,45.962337,10.915792,331
SHAPE01768,45.962406,10.915992,332
SHAPE01768,45.962406,10.915992,333
SHAPE01768,45.962475,10.916185,334
SHAPE01768,45.962597,10.916532,335
SHAPE01768,45.962612,10.916579,336
SHAPE01768,45.96265,10.916688,337
SHAPE01768,45.96284,10.917165,338
SHAPE01768,45.96305,10.917608,339
SHAPE01768,45.963238,10.918006,340
SHAPE01768,45.963074,10.918186,341
SHAPE01768,45.963215,10.918404,342
SHAPE01768,45.96382,10.919255,343
SHAPE01768,45.964344,10.919981,344
SHAPE01768,45.96451,10.920207,345
SHAPE01768,45.964653,10.920409,346
SHAPE01768,45.96495,10.920813,347
SHAPE01768,45.96528,10.921197,348
SHAPE01768,45.96573,10.921607,349
SHAPE01768,45.966003,10.921807,350
SHAPE01768,45.966255,10.921954,351
SHAPE01768,45.96658,10.922137,352
SHAPE01768,45.966698,10.922178,353
SHAPE01768,45.967365,10.922454,354
SHAPE01768,45.968155,10.922722,355
SHAPE01768,45.96911,10.923065,356
SHAPE01768,45.969936,10.923361,357
SHAPE01768,45.97008,10.92342,358
SHAPE01768,45.97008,10.92342,359
SHAPE01768,45.97013,10.923441,360
SHAPE01768,45.9702,10.923467,361
SHAPE01768,45.97163,10.923981,362
SHAPE01768,45.972847,10.924416,363
SHAPE01768,45.97413,10.924884,364
SHAPE01768,45.97514,10.925241,365
SHAPE01768,45.97543,10.925355,366
SHAPE01768,45.97558,10.925403,367
SHAPE01768,45.975906,10.925494,368
SHAPE01768,45.97606,10.925521,369
SHAPE01768,45.97613,10.925521,370
SHAPE01768,45.9762,10.925514,371
SHAPE01768,45.97628,10.9255,372
SHAPE01768,45.976376,10.925469,373
SHAPE01768,45.976494,10.925417,374
SHAPE01768,45.97663,10.925338,375
SHAPE01768,45.977135,10.925014,376
SHAPE01768,45.9772,10.924967,377
SHAPE01768,45.977257,10.924917,378
SHAPE01768,45.97733,10.924841,379
SHAPE01768,45.977417,10.924722,380
SHAPE01768,45.978016,10.923787,381
SHAPE01768,45.978176,10.923621,382
SHAPE01768,45.97829,10.923519,383
SHAPE01768,45.978462,10.923406,384
SHAPE01768,45.97866,10.92333,385
SHAPE01768,45.97886,10.923287,386
SHAPE01768,45.97907,10.923279,387
SHAPE01768,45.979294,10.923297,388
SHAPE01768,45.979435,10.923331,389
SHAPE01768,45.97959,10.923385,390
SHAPE01768,45.98017,10.923643,391
SHAPE01768,45.98034,10.923725,392
SHAPE01768,45.980667,10.923901,393
SHAPE01768,45.981148,10.924194,394
SHAPE01768,45.98196,10.924692,395
SHAPE01768,45.98242,10.925004,396
SHAPE01768,45.98257,10.925096,397
SHAPE01768,45.98257,10.925096,398
SHAPE01768,45.98282,10.925246,399
SHAPE01768,45.983013,10.925361,400
SHAPE01768,45.98304,10.92538,401
SHAPE01768,45.983612,10.925739,402
SHAPE01768,45.984173,10.926085,403
SHAPE01768,45.985058,10.92663,404
SHAPE01768,45.985397,10.92684,405
SHAPE01768,45.985554,10.926896,406
SHAPE01768,45.98593,10.92692,407
SHAPE01768,45.986446,10.926932,408
SHAPE01768,45.986446,10.926932,409
SHAPE01768,45.98672,10.926939,410
SHAPE01768,45.987576,10.926926,411
SHAPE01768,45.988213,10.926886,412
SHAPE01768,45.988564,10.926868,413
SHAPE01768,45.98881,10.926843,414
SHAPE01768,45.98898,10.926797,415
SHAPE01768,45.989162,10.926723,416
SHAPE01768,45.98927,10.926663,417
SHAPE01768,45.989395,10.92658,418
SHAPE01768,45.989532,10.92647,419
SHAPE01768,45.98969,10.926328,420
SHAPE01768,45.989933,10.926102,421
SHAPE01768,45.98999,10.926054,422
SHAPE01768,45.990025,10.926024,423
SHAPE01768,45.990063,10.926003,424
SHAPE01768,45.990086,10.925991,425
SHAPE01768,45.990097,10.925985,426
SHAPE01768,45.990135,10.925971,427
SHAPE01768,45.990185,10.925957,428
SHAPE01768,45.99023,10.925948,429
SHAPE01768,45.990253,10.925945,430
SHAPE01768,45.99028,10.925944,431
SHAPE01768,45.990326,10.925946,432
SHAPE01768,45.990376,10.925953,433
SHAPE01768,45.99042,10.925964,434
SHAPE01768,45.99047,10.925981,435
SHAPE01768,45.990574,10.92603,436
SHAPE01768,45.99127,10.926473,437
SHAPE01768,45.991314,10.926497,438
SHAPE01768,45.99136,10.926517,439
SHAPE01768,45.991405,10.926536,440
SHAPE01768,45.99145,10.92655,441
SHAPE01768,45.991497,10.926561,442
SHAPE01768,45.991543,10.926569,443
SHAPE01768,45.991592,10.926574,444
SHAPE01768,45.99164,10.926575,445
SHAPE01768,45.99206,10.926601,446
SHAPE01768,45.9923,10.92659,447
SHAPE01768,45.992687,10.926591,448
SHAPE01768,45.993237,10.9266,449
SHAPE01768,45.993526,10.926607,450
SHAPE01768,45.993526,10.926607,451
SHAPE01768,45.993675,10.926611,452
SHAPE01768,45.99448,10.926617,453
SHAPE01768,45.994564,10.926617,454
SHAPE01768,45.995285,10.92662,455
SHAPE01768,45.9956,10.9266,456
SHAPE01768,45.995678,10.926593,457
SHAPE01768,45.995747,10.926582,458
SHAPE01768,45.995907,10.926556,459
SHAPE01768,45.996056,10.926528,460
SHAPE01768,45.99673,10.926405,461
SHAPE01768,45.996796,10.926389,462
SHAPE01768,45.996845,10.926373,463
SHAPE01768,45.99689,10.926354,464
SHAPE01768,45.996937,10.926332,465
SHAPE01768,45.996983,10.926305,466
SHAPE01768,45.997025,10.926274,467
SHAPE01768,45.99707,10.926241,468
SHAPE01768,45.99711,10.926204,469
SHAPE01768,45.99715,10.926164,470
SHAPE01768,45.997208,10.926103,471
SHAPE01768,45.997673,10.925597,472
SHAPE01768,45.997707,10.925566,473
SHAPE01768,45.99774,10.925537,474
SHAPE01768,45.997776,10.925513,475
SHAPE01768,45.997814,10.925494,476
SHAPE01768,45.997852,10.92548,477
SHAPE01768,45.99789,10.925469,478
SHAPE01768,45.99793,10.925465,479
SHAPE01768,45.998226,10.925454,480
SHAPE01768,45.998573,10.925433,481
SHAPE01768,45.998573,10.925433,482
SHAPE01768,45.99876,10.925422,483
SHAPE01768,46.00077,10.925236,484
SHAPE01768,46.000877,10.925234,485
SHAPE01768,46.00093,10.925235,486
SHAPE01768,46.000984,10.925242,487
SHAPE01768,46.00105,10.925259,488
SHAPE01768,46.001102,10.925276,489
SHAPE01768,46.001144,10.925297,490
SHAPE01768,46.00119,10.925322,491
SHAPE01768,46.001236,10.925353,492
SHAPE01768,46.00128,10.925385,493
SHAPE01768,46.00133,10.925428,494
SHAPE01768,46.001377,10.925467,495
SHAPE01768,46.001427,10.925516,496
SHAPE01768,46.00186,10.925929,497
SHAPE01768,46.001923,10.926,498
SHAPE01768,46.00197,10.926058,499
SHAPE01768,46.002007,10.92612,500
SHAPE01768,46.002144,10.926535,501
SHAPE01768,46.0022,10.926672,502
SHAPE01768,46.0022,10.926672,503
SHAPE01768,46.002438,10.927251,504
SHAPE01768,46.002728,10.927952,505
SHAPE01768,46.003075,10.928927,506
SHAPE01768,46.003155,10.929167,507
SHAPE01768,46.003204,10.929325,508
SHAPE01768,46.00326,10.929612,509
SHAPE01768,46.003235,10.931022,510
SHAPE01768,46.00326,10.931381,511
SHAPE01768,46.003353,10.93176,512
SHAPE01768,46.00349,10.932112,513
SHAPE01768,46.00367,10.932377,514
SHAPE01768,46.003845,10.932604,515
SHAPE01768,46.004116,10.932825,516
SHAPE01768,46.004658,10.933106,517
SHAPE01768,46.005642,10.933658,518
SHAPE01768,46.005905,10.933749,519
SHAPE01768,46.00601,10.933772,520
SHAPE01768,46.006115,10.93378,521
SHAPE01768,46.006428,10.933707,522
SHAPE01768,46.0068,10.933561,523
SHAPE01768,46.0071,10.933472,524
SHAPE01768,46.00733,10.93348,525
SHAPE01768,46.007492,10.933551,526
SHAPE01768,46.00754,10.933578,527
SHAPE01768,46.007584,10.933619,528
SHAPE01768,46.007637,10.933679,529
SHAPE01768,46.00768,10.933736,530
SHAPE01768,46.007717,10.933816,531
SHAPE01768,46.007755,10.933914,532
SHAPE01768,46.007805,10.934086,533
SHAPE01768,46.007854,10.934293,534
SHAPE01768,46.007954,10.934663,535
SHAPE01768,46.00801,10.934862,536
SHAPE01768,46.00806,10.934989,537
SHAPE01768,46.008102,10.935081,538
SHAPE01768,46.008152,10.935167,539
SHAPE01768,46.008213,10.935247,540
SHAPE01768,46.00827,10.935298,541
SHAPE01768,46.00834,10.935351,542
SHAPE01768,46.00847,10.935431,543
SHAPE01768,46.00898,10.935718,544
SHAPE01768,46.009132,10.935823,545
SHAPE01768,46.009132,10.935823,546
SHAPE01768,46.009636,10.936172,547
SHAPE01768,46.00988,10.936334,548
SHAPE01768,46.010017,10.936416,549
SHAPE01768,46.010464,10.936674,550
SHAPE01768,46.010727,10.936814,551
SHAPE01768,46.010788,10.936843,552
SHAPE01768,46.010876,10.93687,553
SHAPE01768,46.01097,10.936893,554
SHAPE01768,46.011055,10.936899,555
SHAPE01768,46.011185,10.936903,556
SHAPE01768,46.011337,10.936909,557
SHAPE01768,46.01142,10.936917,558
SHAPE01768,46.011497,10.936936,559
SHAPE01768,46.011547,10.936957,560
SHAPE01768,46.011604,10.936984,561
SHAPE01768,46.01169,10.937043,562
SHAPE01768,46.011753,10.937098,563
SHAPE01768,46.0119,10.937266,564
SHAPE01768,46.012314,10.937749,565
SHAPE01768,46.012764,10.938179,566
SHAPE01768,46.01283,10.938251,567
SHAPE01768,46.01286,10.93829,568
SHAPE01768,46.012966,10.938445,569
SHAPE01768,46.01312,10.938702,570
SHAPE01768,46.01324,10.938906,571
SHAPE01768,46.01327,10.938959,572
SHAPE01768,46.01333,10.939046,573
SHAPE01768,46.013493,10.93926,574
SHAPE01768,46.013634,10.939407,575
SHAPE01768,46.01369,10.939458,576
SHAPE01768,46.013985,10.939734,577
SHAPE01768,46.01406,10.939804,578
SHAPE01768,46.014133,10.939865,579
SHAPE01768,46.0142,10.939911,580
SHAPE01768,46.014286,10.939949,581
SHAPE01768,46.014416,10.939992,582
SHAPE01768,46.01468,10.940041,583
SHAPE01768,46.0149,10.940143,584
SHAPE01768,46.014935,10.940175,585
SHAPE01768,46.015034,10.940258,586
SHAPE01768,46.01546,10.940715,587
SHAPE01768,46.01612,10.941254,588
SHAPE01768,46.01632,10.941422,589
SHAPE01768,46.016434,10.941515,590
SHAPE01768,46.016685,10.941714,591
SHAPE01768,46.016697,10.941725,592
SHAPE01768,46.016777,10.941789,593
SHAPE01768,46.016834,10.941827,594
SHAPE01768,46.01689,10.941861,595
SHAPE01768,46.01694,10.941884,596
SHAPE01768,46.01692,10.941964,597
SHAPE01768,46.016914,10.941982,598
SHAPE01768,46.016903,10.942038,599
SHAPE01768,46.01689,10.942121,600
SHAPE01768,46.016884,10.942218,601
SHAPE01768,46.016926,10.942127,602
SHAPE01768,46.01695,10.94208,603
SHAPE01768,46.016975,10.942039,604
SHAPE01768,46.017017,10.941984,605
SHAPE01768,46.017017,10.941984,606
SHAPE01768,46.017036,10.941959,607
SHAPE01768,46.017056,10.941915,608
SHAPE01768,46.017273,10.941943,609
SHAPE01768,46.01752,10.941961,610
SHAPE01768,46.017593,10.941967,611
SHAPE01768,46.01768,10.941971,612
SHAPE01768,46.017715,10.941973,613
SHAPE01768,46.0178,10.941976,614
SHAPE01768,46.01789,10.941966,615
SHAPE01768,46.01796,10.94195,616
SHAPE01768,46.01803,10.941922,617
SHAPE01768,46.01815,10.941838,618
SHAPE01768,46.01871,10.941401,619
SHAPE01768,46.01903,10.941209,620
SHAPE01768,46.019142,10.941165,621
SHAPE01768,46.019245,10.941147,622
SHAPE01768,46.019352,10.941143,623
SHAPE01768,46.019447,10.941155,624
SHAPE01768,46.01955,10.941182,625
SHAPE01768,46.019653,10.941231,626
SHAPE01768,46.019886,10.941339,627
SHAPE01768,46.020107,10.94149,628
SHAPE01768,46.020615,10.941805,629
SHAPE01768,46.02085,10.942018,630
SHAPE01768,46.020905,10.942056,631
SHAPE01768,46.021217,10.942285,632
SHAPE01768,46.021957,10.942817,633
SHAPE01768,46.02238,10.943119,634
SHAPE01768,46.02289,10.943466,635
SHAPE01768,46.023308,10.943755,636
SHAPE01768,46.023308,10.943755,637
SHAPE01768,46.02334,10.943775,638
SHAPE01768,46.023823,10.944114,639
SHAPE01768,46.023865,10.944139,640
SHAPE01768,46.024357,10.944417,641
SHAPE01768,46.024433,10.944457,642
SHAPE01768,46.025127,10.944773,643
SHAPE01768,46.025692,10.944946,644
SHAPE01768,46.025898,10.945009,645
SHAPE01768,46.026146,10.94508,646
SHAPE01768,46.026764,10.945234,647
SHAPE01768,46.027157,10.945341,648
SHAPE01768,46.027992,10.945521,649
SHAPE01768,46.027992,10.945521,650
SHAPE01768,46.028667,10.945667,651
SHAPE01768,46.028954,10.945738,652
SHAPE01768,46.0292,10.945839,653
SHAPE01768,46.029232,10.945889,654
SHAPE01768,46.02927,10.945922,655
SHAPE01768,46.029312,10.94593,656
SHAPE01768,46.029358,10.945915,657
SHAPE01768,46.029396,10.945877,658
SHAPE01768,46.029583,10.945879,659
SHAPE01768,46.03141,10.946333,660
SHAPE01768,46.031612,10.946333,661
SHAPE01768,46.031746,10.946314,662
SHAPE01768,46.031887,10.946294,663
SHAPE01768,46.032486,10.946151,664
SHAPE01768,46.03263,10.946118,665
SHAPE01768,46.032776,10.946096,666
SHAPE01768,46.03282,10.94611,667
SHAPE01768,46.03288,10.946133,668
SHAPE01768,46.032948,10.946226,669
SHAPE01768,46.032974,10.946279,670
SHAPE01768,46.033134,10.946861,671
SHAPE01768,46.033154,10.946925,672
SHAPE01768,46.033237,10.94713,673
SHAPE01768,46.033455,10.947417,674
SHAPE01768,46.033684,10.947599,675
SHAPE01768,46.033844,10.9477,676
SHAPE01768,46.033844,10.9477,677
SHAPE01768,46.03394,10.947762,678
SHAPE01768,46.03449,10.9481,679
SHAPE01768,46.03568,10.948578,680
SHAPE01768,46.035854,10.948649,681
SHAPE01768,46.038532,10.949789,682
SHAPE01768,46.039875,10.950352,683
SHAPE01768,46.04001,10.950396,684
SHAPE01768,46.040382,10.95052,685
SHAPE01768,46.043427,10.951352,686
SHAPE01768,46.043785,10.95145,687
SHAPE01768,46.04441,10.951621,688
SHAPE01768,46.044502,10.95168,689
SHAPE01768,46.04455,10.951715,690
SHAPE01768,46.04459,10.951763,691
SHAPE01768,46.044624,10.951859,692
SHAPE01768,46.04469,10.95192,693
SHAPE01768,46.04476,10.951929,694
SHAPE01768,46.04483,10.951889,695
SHAPE01768,46.044857,10.95185,696
SHAPE01768,46.044956,10.95183,697
SHAPE01768,46.045074,10.951805,698
SHAPE01768,46.045277,10.951863,699
SHAPE01768,46.0456,10.951957,700
SHAPE01768,46.046146,10.952127,701
SHAPE01768,46.046333,10.952167,702
SHAPE01768,46.04645,10.95219,703
SHAPE01770,46.075527,10.996371,1
SHAPE01770,46.07563,10.996475,2
SHAPE01770,46.07582,10.996676,3
SHAPE01770,46.075882,10.996716,4
SHAPE01770,46.075947,10.996863,5
SHAPE01770,46.07597,10.996891,6
SHAPE01770,46.076378,10.997366,7
SHAPE01770,46.076504,10.997511,8
SHAPE01770,46.07652,10.997528,9
SHAPE01770,46.07677,10.997803,10
SHAPE01770,46.076965,10.998014,11
SHAPE01770,46.07738,10.998486,12
SHAPE01770,46.07752,10.998647,13
SHAPE01770,46.07758,10.998723,14
SHAPE01770,46.077824,10.999004,15
SHAPE01770,46.077923,10.999119,16
SHAPE01770,46.07839,10.9997,17
SHAPE01770,46.07851,10.999848,18
SHAPE01770,46.078438,11.000154,19
SHAPE01770,46.078438,11.000154,20
SHAPE01770,46.07851,10.999848,21
SHAPE01770,46.078644,11.000002,22
SHAPE01770,46.07867,11.000029,23
SHAPE01770,46.078842,11.000215,24
SHAPE01770,46.079247,10.999125,25
SHAPE01770,46.079384,10.998787,26
SHAPE01770,46.079407,10.998718,27
SHAPE01770,46.07942,10.998658,28
SHAPE01770,46.07942,10.99855,29
SHAPE01770,46.079407,10.998345,30
SHAPE01770,46.0794,10.998266,31
SHAPE01770,46.07939,10.998183,32
SHAPE01770,46.079376,10.998108,33
SHAPE01770,46.07935,10.998064,34
SHAPE01770,46.079235,10.99796,35
SHAPE01770,46.07916,10.99786,36
SHAPE01770,46.079086,10.997725,37
SHAPE01770,46.078915,10.997192,38
SHAPE01770,46.0789,10.997145,39
SHAPE01770,46.07886,10.996902,40
SHAPE01770,46.07881,10.996753,41
SHAPE01770,46.07856,10.99631,42
SHAPE01770,46.07808,10.995464,43
SHAPE01770,46.07757,10.99458,44
SHAPE01770,46.07751,10.994449,45
SHAPE01770,46.07748,10.994283,46
SHAPE01770,46.077488,10.994215,47
SHAPE01770,46.07751,10.994148,48
SHAPE01770,46.07755,10.994108,49
SHAPE01770,46.077583,10.994099,50
SHAPE01770,46.077625,10.994101,51
SHAPE01770,46.07767,10.994118,52
SHAPE01770,46.07798,10.994387,53
SHAPE01770,46.078033,10.994412,54
SHAPE01770,46.07808,10.994423,55
SHAPE01770,46.078148,10.994422,56
SHAPE01770,46.07821,10.994409,57
SHAPE01770,46.078285,10.994366,58
SHAPE01770,46.078365,10.994268,59
SHAPE01770,46.07845,10.994127,60
SHAPE01770,46.078514,10.993957,61
SHAPE01770,46.078537,10.993845,62
SHAPE01770,46.078537,10.993845,63
SHAPE01770,46.078556,10.993762,64
SHAPE01770,46.078648,10.993462,65
SHAPE01770,46.078766,10.993319,66
SHAPE01770,46.078873,10.993269,67
SHAPE01770,46.07896,10.993282,68
SHAPE01770,46.07913,10.993374,69
SHAPE01770,46.07948,10.993869,70
SHAPE01770,46.079895,10.994501,71
SHAPE01770,46.079967,10.994608,72
SHAPE01770,46.079967,10.994608,73
SHAPE01770,46.08006,10.994812,74
SHAPE01770,46.08011,10.994925,75
SHAPE01770,46.08026,10.995548,76
SHAPE01770,46.080357,10.995721,77
SHAPE01770,46.08073,10.996337,78
SHAPE01770,46.080788,10.99638,79
SHAPE01770,46.080887,10.996455,80
SHAPE01770,46.080986,10.996498,81
SHAPE01770,46.081078,10.996516,82
SHAPE01770,46.081272,10.996555,83
SHAPE01770,46.081463,10.996549,84
SHAPE01770,46.08165,10.996492,85
SHAPE01770,46.081757,10.996398,86
SHAPE01770,46.081833,10.996261,87
SHAPE01770,46.081852,10.99612,88
SHAPE01770,46.081844,10.995963,89
SHAPE01770,46.08182,10.995865,90
SHAPE01770,46.0815,10.995314,91
SHAPE01770,46.08147,10.995146,92
SHAPE01770,46.081474,10.994976,93
SHAPE01770,46.081505,10.994777,94
SHAPE01770,46.08157,10.994602,95
SHAPE01770,46.08169,10.994438,96
SHAPE01770,46.081867,10.994321,97
SHAPE01770,46.082012,10.994333,98
SHAPE01770,46.082207,10.994351,99
SHAPE01770,46.08242,10.994462,100
SHAPE01770,46.082623,10.994633,101
SHAPE01770,46.08277,10.994869,102
SHAPE01770,46.082916,10.995197,103
SHAPE01770,46.083076,10.99589,104
SHAPE01770,46.08312,10.996176,105
SHAPE01770,46.08317,10.996353,106
SHAPE01770,46.08324,10.996456,107
SHAPE01770,46.083324,10.996507,108
SHAPE01770,46.083412,10.996523,109
SHAPE01770,46.083504,10.996513,110
SHAPE01770,46.083584,10.99645,111
SHAPE01770,46.083656,10.996365,112
SHAPE01770,46.083717,10.996235,113
SHAPE01770,46.083755,10.996031,114
SHAPE01770,46.0838,10.995304,115
SHAPE01770,46.083763,10.995041,116
SHAPE01770,46.0837,10.99474,117
SHAPE01770,46.08335,10.993849,118
SHAPE01770,46.083298,10.993577,119
SHAPE01770,46.08331,10.993401,120
SHAPE01770,46.083424,10.9931,121
SHAPE01770,46.083664,10.992686,122
SHAPE01770,46.083725,10.992581,123
SHAPE01770,46.083927,10.99234,124
SHAPE01770,46.08417,10.992126,125
SHAPE01770,46.08427,10.992067,126
SHAPE01770,46.08446,10.992057,127
SHAPE01770,46.084507,10.991894,128
SHAPE01770,46.084538,10.991851,129
SHAPE01770,46.08484,10.991606,130
SHAPE01770,46.084904,10.991556,131
SHAPE01770,46.08495,10.991518,132
SHAPE01770,46.08495,10.991518,133
SHAPE01770,46.08496,10.991509,134
SHAPE01770,46.08499,10.991488,135
SHAPE01770,46.08503,10.991424,136
SHAPE01770,46.08506,10.991301,137
SHAPE01770,46.085064,10.991133,138
SHAPE01770,46.085045,10.991051,139
SHAPE01770,46.085,10.990972,140
SHAPE01770,46.08493,10.990866,141
SHAPE01770,46.084373,10.990506,142
SHAPE01770,46.084324,10.990469,143
SHAPE01770,46.084045,10.990435,144
SHAPE01770,46.083496,10.990432,145
SHAPE01770,46.083435,10.990391,146
SHAPE01770,46.08341,10.990315,147
SHAPE01770,46.08339,10.990191,148
SHAPE01770,46.08338,10.990014,149
SHAPE01770,46.083393,10.989937,150
SHAPE01770,46.083412,10.989865,151
SHAPE01770,46.08343,10.989806,152
SHAPE01770,46.083553,10.98971,153
SHAPE01770,46.08401,10.989494,154
SHAPE01770,46.08429,10.989365,155
SHAPE01770,46.084408,10.989231,156
SHAPE01770,46.084496,10.989073,157
SHAPE01770,46.084564,10.988861,158
SHAPE01770,46.08458,10.988638,159
SHAPE01770,46.08455,10.988404,160
SHAPE01770,46.08438,10.98802,161
SHAPE01770,46.084328,10.987798,162
SHAPE01770,46.084274,10.987563,163
SHAPE01770,46.084232,10.987336,164
SHAPE01770,46.084232,10.987173,165
SHAPE01770,46.084263,10.987096,166
SHAPE01770,46.084408,10.986952,167
SHAPE01770,46.084522,10.986856,168
SHAPE01770,46.084583,10.986739,169
SHAPE01770,46.084644,10.986486,170
SHAPE01770,46.084747,10.98587,171
SHAPE01770,46.0848,10.985543,172
SHAPE01770,46.08477,10.985142,173
SHAPE01770,46.084545,10.984204,174
SHAPE01770,46.08429,10.983676,175
SHAPE01770,46.083958,10.983241,176
SHAPE01770,46.08355,10.982812,177
SHAPE01770,46.083035,10.982567,178
SHAPE01770,46.082504,10.982414,179
SHAPE01770,46.082085,10.982151,180
SHAPE01770,46.081444,10.982042,181
SHAPE01770,46.080757,10.981896,182
SHAPE01770,46.07949,10.981235,183
SHAPE01770,46.07872,10.980745,184
SHAPE01770,46.078545,10.980563,185
SHAPE01770,46.078285,10.98026,186
SHAPE01770,46.07801,10.979887,187
SHAPE01770,46.077637,10.979677,188
SHAPE01770,46.077335,10.979453,189
SHAPE01770,46.077156,10.97918,190
SHAPE01770,46.07708,10.978889,191
SHAPE01770,46.077045,10.978564,192
SHAPE01770,46.076965,10.978355,193
SHAPE01770,46.076866,10.978245,194
SHAPE01770,46.076107,10.977912,195
SHAPE01770,46.07586,10.977886,196
SHAPE01770,46.07566,10.977795,197
SHAPE01770,46.075542,10.977741,198
SHAPE01770,46.075096,10.977315,199
SHAPE01770,46.07401,10.976813,200
SHAPE01770,46.073776,10.976721,201
SHAPE01770,46.073658,10.976542,202
SHAPE01770,46.073586,10.976313,203
SHAPE01770,46.073555,10.976015,204
SHAPE01770,46.073494,10.975848,205
SHAPE01770,46.073162,10.97511,206
SHAPE01770,46.07293,10.97425,207
SHAPE01770,46.072845,10.974088,208
SHAPE01770,46.072773,10.974022,209
SHAPE01770,46.07271,10.973989,210
SHAPE01770,46.072605,10.973979,211
SHAPE01770,46.07207,10.974095,212
SHAPE01770,46.071915,10.974125,213
SHAPE01770,46.07173,10.974111,214
SHAPE01770,46.0716,10.97406,215
SHAPE01770,46.071438,10.973948,216
SHAPE01770,46.071198,10.973686,217
SHAPE01770,46.071117,10.973643,218
SHAPE01770,46.070503,10.973607,219
SHAPE01770,46.070343,10.973647,220
SHAPE01770,46.069843,10.973863,221
SHAPE01770,46.069557,10.973911,222
SHAPE01770,46.06909,10.974042,223
SHAPE01770,46.068993,10.974062,224
SHAPE01770,46.06877,10.974014,225
SHAPE01770,46.06846,10.973823,226
SHAPE01770,46.068287,10.973774,227
SHAPE01770,46.067474,10.973837,228
SHAPE01770,46.067436,10.97384,229
SHAPE01770,46.067436,10.97384,230
SHAPE01770,46.067104,10.973869,231
SHAPE01770,46.067013,10.973828,232
SHAPE01770,46.067093,10.973705,233
SHAPE01770,46.067215,10.973654,234
SHAPE01770,46.0674,10.973655,235
SHAPE01770,46.06762,10.973486,236
SHAPE01770,46.067806,10.973398,237
SHAPE01770,46.06799,10.973286,238
SHAPE01770,46.06811,10.973096,239
SHAPE01770,46.06823,10.973008,240
SHAPE01770,46.068367,10.973001,241
SHAPE01770,46.068447,10.972992,242
SHAPE01770,46.068478,10.972935,243
SHAPE01770,46.06848,10.972808,244
SHAPE01770,46.068417,10.972734,245
SHAPE01770,46.068295,10.97273,246
SHAPE01770,46.0681,10.972818,247
SHAPE01770,46.06801,10.972852,248
SHAPE01770,46.06787,10.972815,249
SHAPE01770,46.067684,10.972795,250
SHAPE01770,46.067505,10.972855,251
SHAPE01770,46.067192,10.97292,252
SHAPE01770,46.067055,10.972946,253
SHAPE01770,46.066914,10.972863,254
SHAPE01770,46.066807,10.972772,255
SHAPE01770,46.066692,10.972346,256
SHAPE01770,46.066658,10.972162,257
SHAPE01770,46.06673,10.972032,258
SHAPE01770,46.066853,10.972061,259
SHAPE01770,46.067,10.972241,260
SHAPE01770,46.067123,10.972322,261
SHAPE01770,46.067245,10.972315,262
SHAPE01770,46.06742,10.972189,263
SHAPE01770,46.06767,10.971997,264
SHAPE01770,46.0681,10.971737,265
SHAPE01770,46.068195,10.971672,266
SHAPE01770,46.068306,10.971648,267
SHAPE01770,46.068447,10.971672,268
SHAPE01770,46.069286,10.971825,269
SHAPE01770,46.06939,10.971814,270
SHAPE01770,46.069485,10.971746,271
SHAPE01770,46.069523,10.971631,272
SHAPE01770,46.069496,10.971247,273
SHAPE01770,46.06952,10.971071,274
SHAPE01770,46.069584,10.970951,275
SHAPE01770,46.069656,10.970884,276
SHAPE01770,46.070187,10.970721,277
SHAPE01770,46.070293,10.970631,278
SHAPE01770,46.070324,10.970454,279
SHAPE01770,46.07031,10.970322,280
SHAPE01770,46.07024,10.970222,281
SHAPE01770,46.06995,10.969867,282
SHAPE01770,46.06973,10.969381,283
SHAPE01770,46.06932,10.968405,284
SHAPE01770,46.0692,10.968174,285
SHAPE01770,46.06906,10.968007,286
SHAPE01770,46.068714,10.967678,287
SHAPE01770,46.068565,10.967478,288
SHAPE01770,46.068367,10.967041,289
SHAPE01770,46.068233,10.966606,290
SHAPE01770,46.068134,10.966118,291
SHAPE01770,46.06808,10.965752,292
SHAPE01770,46.06806,10.965622,293
SHAPE01770,46.068047,10.965303,294
SHAPE01770,46.068176,10.964564,295
SHAPE01770,46.06819,10.964279,296
SHAPE01770,46.068176,10.96389,297
SHAPE01770,46.068176,10.963864,298
SHAPE01770,46.068176,10.963864,299
SHAPE01770,46.068176,10.96389,300
SHAPE01770,46.06819,10.964279,301
SHAPE01770,46.068176,10.964564,302
SHAPE01770,46.068047,10.965303,303
SHAPE01770,46.06806,10.965622,304
SHAPE01770,46.06808,10.965752,305
SHAPE01770,46.068134,10.966118,306
SHAPE01770,46.068233,10.966606,307
SHAPE01770,46.068367,10.967041,308
SHAPE01770,46.068565,10.967478,309
SHAPE01770,46.068714,10.967678,310
SHAPE01770,46.06906,10.968007,311
SHAPE01770,46.0692,10.968174,312
SHAPE01770,46.06932,10.968405,313
SHAPE01770,46.06973,10.969381,314
SHAPE01770,46.06995,10.969867,315
SHAPE01770,46.07024,10.970222,316
SHAPE01770,46.07031,10.970322,317
SHAPE01770,46.070324,10.970454,318
SHAPE01770,46.070293,10.970631,319
SHAPE01770,46.070187,10.970721,320
SHAPE01770,46.069656,10.970884,321
SHAPE01770,46.069584,10.970951,322
SHAPE01770,46.06952,10.971071,323
SHAPE01770,46.069496,10.971247,324
SHAPE01770,46.069523,10.971631,325
SHAPE01770,46.069485,10.971746,326
SHAPE01770,46.06939,10.971814,327
SHAPE01770,46.069286,10.971825,328
SHAPE01770,46.068447,10.971672,329
SHAPE01770,46.068306,10.971648,330
SHAPE01770,46.068195,10.971672,331
SHAPE01770,46.0681,10.971737,332
SHAPE01770,46.06767,10.971997,333
SHAPE01770,46.06742,10.972189,334
SHAPE01770,46.067245,10.972315,335
SHAPE01770,46.067123,10.972322,336
SHAPE01770,46.067,10.972241,337
SHAPE01770,46.066853,10.972061,338
SHAPE01770,46.06673,10.972032,339
SHAPE01770,46.066658,10.972162,340
SHAPE01770,46.066692,10.972346,341
SHAPE01770,46.066807,10.972772,342
SHAPE01770,46.066914,10.972863,343
SHAPE01770,46.067055,10.972946,344
SHAPE01770,46.067192,10.97292,345
SHAPE01770,46.067505,10.972855,346
SHAPE01770,46.067684,10.972795,347
SHAPE01770,46.06787,10.972815,348
SHAPE01770,46.06801,10.972852,349
SHAPE01770,46.0681,10.972818,350
SHAPE01770,46.068295,10.97273,351
SHAPE01770,46.068417,10.972734,352
SHAPE01770,46.06848,10.972808,353
SHAPE01770,46.068478,10.972935,354
SHAPE01770,46.068447,10.972992,355
SHAPE01770,46.068367,10.973001,356
SHAPE01770,46.06823,10.973008,357
SHAPE01770,46.06811,10.973096,358
SHAPE01770,46.06799,10.973286,359
SHAPE01770,46.067806,10.973398,360
SHAPE01770,46.06762,10.973486,361
SHAPE01770,46.0674,10.973655,362
SHAPE01770,46.067215,10.973654,363
SHAPE01770,46.067093,10.973705,364
SHAPE01770,46.067013,10.973828,365
SHAPE01770,46.0669,10.973768,366
SHAPE01770,46.066456,10.973172,367
SHAPE01770,46.06602,10.972209,368
SHAPE01770,46.06586,10.971766,369
SHAPE01770,46.06577,10.971307,370
SHAPE01770,46.065563,10.970779,371
SHAPE01770,46.06555,10.97075,372
SHAPE01770,46.065372,10.969898,373
SHAPE01770,46.065327,10.969657,374
SHAPE01770,46.06532,10.969467,375
SHAPE01770,46.065395,10.969299,376
SHAPE01770,46.065556,10.969195,377
SHAPE01770,46.06577,10.969068,378
SHAPE01770,46.065865,10.968929,379
SHAPE01770,46.065918,10.968786,380
SHAPE01770,46.06594,10.968643,381
SHAPE01770,46.065945,10.968478,382
SHAPE01770,46.06589,10.968249,383
SHAPE01770,46.06572,10.967929,384
SHAPE01770,46.06561,10.967646,385
SHAPE01770,46.065594,10.967333,386
SHAPE01770,46.065655,10.967078,387
SHAPE01770,46.065678,10.966817,388
SHAPE01770,46.065655,10.966533,389
SHAPE01770,46.065556,10.966024,390
SHAPE01770,46.06534,10.965342,391
SHAPE01770,46.065018,10.964532,392
SHAPE01770,46.06474,10.96384,393
SHAPE01770,46.064613,10.963511,394
SHAPE01770,46.06452,10.963058,395
SHAPE01770,46.064526,10.962575,396
SHAPE01770,46.064598,10.961867,397
SHAPE01770,46.064796,10.96121,398
SHAPE01770,46.064835,10.960944,399
SHAPE01770,46.064804,10.960744,400
SHAPE01770,46.06457,10.959931,401
SHAPE01770,46.0644,10.959549,402
SHAPE01770,46.06429,10.959372,403
SHAPE01770,46.064198,10.958991,404
SHAPE01770,46.064175,10.958693,405
SHAPE01770,46.064213,10.958469,406
SHAPE01770,46.064304,10.958311,407
SHAPE01770,46.06445,10.958243,408
SHAPE01770,46.064575,10.958182,409
SHAPE01770,46.064705,10.958042,410
SHAPE01770,46.06485,10.957488,411
SHAPE01770,46.064957,10.957147,412
SHAPE01770,46.06516,10.956893,413
SHAPE01770,46.06538,10.956756,414
SHAPE01770,46.06546,10.956692,415
SHAPE01770,46.06551,10.956595,416
SHAPE01770,46.06553,10.956467,417
SHAPE01770,46.065525,10.956341,418
SHAPE01770,46.065456,10.955929,419
SHAPE01770,46.065468,10.955743,420
SHAPE01770,46.065624,10.954847,421
SHAPE01770,46.065613,10.954397,422
SHAPE01770,46.06563,10.954115,423
SHAPE01770,46.06579,10.953332,424
SHAPE01770,46.065884,10.953142,425
SHAPE01770,46.06605,10.952931,426
SHAPE01770,46.066208,10.952806,427
SHAPE01770,46.066353,10.952553,428
SHAPE01770,46.06644,10.952394,429
SHAPE01770,46.06666,10.952154,430
SHAPE01770,46.06741,10.951756,431
SHAPE01770,46.067562,10.951681,432
SHAPE01770,46.06768,10.951544,433
SHAPE01770,46.067753,10.951364,434
SHAPE01770,46.06782,10.951105,435
SHAPE01770,46.06778,10.950589,436
SHAPE01770,46.067772,10.950394,437
SHAPE01770,46.06783,10.949855,438
SHAPE01770,46.067837,10.94933,439
SHAPE01770,46.067524,10.946582,440
SHAPE01770,46.06744,10.946267,441
SHAPE01770,46.067154,10.945716,442
SHAPE01770,46.0669,10.945176,443
SHAPE01770,46.066788,10.945009,444
SHAPE01770,46.06663,10.944866,445
SHAPE01770,46.066544,10.944766,446
SHAPE01770,46.066513,10.944634,447
SHAPE01770,46.066536,10.944305,448
SHAPE01770,46.066494,10.943997,449
SHAPE01770,46.066437,10.943796,450
SHAPE01770,46.066315,10.943622,451
SHAPE01770,46.066246,10.94357,452
SHAPE01770,46.06617,10.943482,453
SHAPE01770,46.066128,10.943376,454
SHAPE01770,46.066116,10.943201,455
SHAPE01770,46.066048,10.942945,456
SHAPE01770,46.065933,10.942725,457
SHAPE01770,46.06585,10.942641,458
SHAPE01770,46.06574,10.942602,459
SHAPE01770,46.06548,10.942608,460
SHAPE01770,46.06536,10.942595,461
SHAPE01770,46.06523,10.942513,462
SHAPE01770,46.065033,10.942309,463
SHAPE01770,46.064827,10.942225,464
SHAPE01770,46.06469,10.942252,465
SHAPE01770,46.064587,10.942333,466
SHAPE01770,46.064465,10.942513,467
SHAPE01770,46.064335,10.942586,468
SHAPE01770,46.06423,10.942606,469
SHAPE01770,46.06414,10.942601,470
SHAPE01770,46.06409,10.942576,471
SHAPE01772,45.891,10.951906,1
SHAPE01772,45.890575,10.951347,2
SHAPE01772,45.890457,10.951151,3
SHAPE01772,45.8904,10.951056,4
SHAPE01772,45.890083,10.950449,5
SHAPE01772,45.889896,10.950092,6
SHAPE01772,45.8897,10.949724,7
SHAPE01772,45.88961,10.949599,8
SHAPE01772,45.889553,10.94953,9
SHAPE01772,45.889378,10.949404,10
SHAPE01772,45.88911,10.94932,11
SHAPE01772,45.88904,10.949268,12
SHAPE01772,45.888943,10.94913,13
SHAPE01772,45.888855,10.949007,14
SHAPE01772,45.888832,10.948973,15
SHAPE01772,45.888763,10.948893,16
SHAPE01772,45.88863,10.948734,17
SHAPE01772,45.88863,10.948734,18
SHAPE01772,45.888412,10.948496,19
SHAPE01772,45.888294,10.948367,20
SHAPE01772,45.88802,10.948148,21
SHAPE01772,45.88781,10.948036,22
SHAPE01772,45.887646,10.947956,23
SHAPE01772,45.88758,10.947903,24
SHAPE01772,45.887524,10.947861,25
SHAPE01772,45.88739,10.94773,26
SHAPE01772,45.88722,10.947488,27
SHAPE01772,45.887127,10.9473,28
SHAPE01772,45.88702,10.947109,29
SHAPE01772,45.886894,10.946824,30
SHAPE01772,45.88685,10.94668,31
SHAPE01772,45.88685,10.94668,32
SHAPE01772,45.886814,10.946571,33
SHAPE01772,45.88674,10.946336,34
SHAPE01772,45.886463,10.945867,35
SHAPE01772,45.886223,10.945522,36
SHAPE01772,45.88609,10.945327,37
SHAPE01772,45.885952,10.945242,38
SHAPE01772,45.885914,10.945215,39
SHAPE01772,45.885452,10.944927,40
SHAPE01772,45.88519,10.944674,41
SHAPE01772,45.88504,10.944434,42
SHAPE01772,45.884907,10.944243,43
SHAPE01772,45.88434,10.943431,44
SHAPE01772,45.883984,10.942917,45
SHAPE01772,45.883904,10.942791,46
SHAPE01772,45.88386,10.94268,47
SHAPE01772,45.88385,10.942656,48
SHAPE01772,45.88382,10.942487,49
SHAPE01772,45.883816,10.94232,50
SHAPE01772,45.883835,10.942138,51
SHAPE01772,45.883923,10.941673,52
SHAPE01772,45.88396,10.941421,53
SHAPE01772,45.883965,10.940808,54
SHAPE01772,45.883957,10.940523,55
SHAPE01772,45.88395,10.940303,56
SHAPE01772,45.883915,10.940114,57
SHAPE01772,45.88387,10.939944,58
SHAPE01772,45.883823,10.939816,59
SHAPE01772,45.883785,10.939728,60
SHAPE01772,45.883408,10.938811,61
SHAPE01772,45.883358,10.938713,62
SHAPE01772,45.883297,10.93865,63
SHAPE01772,45.883205,10.938622,64
SHAPE01772,45.88313,10.938642,65
SHAPE01772,45.88307,10.938702,66
SHAPE01772,45.883034,10.938793,67
SHAPE01772,45.883015,10.93887,68
SHAPE01772,45.883,10.938941,69
SHAPE01772,45.882973,10.939206,70
SHAPE01772,45.882927,10.939573,71
SHAPE01772,45.882896,10.939746,72
SHAPE01772,45.88287,10.939823,73
SHAPE01772,45.88283,10.93992,74
SHAPE01772,45.882748,10.94003,75
SHAPE01772,45.882652,10.940114,76
SHAPE01772,45.88254,10.940166,77
SHAPE01772,45.882427,10.940179,78
SHAPE01772,45.88231,10.940142,79
SHAPE01772,45.882195,10.940055,80
SHAPE01772,45.8821,10.939935,81
SHAPE01772,45.88203,10.939783,82
SHAPE01772,45.881985,10.939579,83
SHAPE01772,45.88196,10.939396,84
SHAPE01772,45.881943,10.939265,85
SHAPE01772,45.881893,10.93906,86
SHAPE01772,45.88184,10.938884,87
SHAPE01772,45.881786,10.938791,88
SHAPE01772,45.881752,10.938727,89
SHAPE01772,45.881676,10.938599,90
SHAPE01772,45.88159,10.9385,91
SHAPE01772,45.881504,10.938425,92
SHAPE01772,45.881386,10.938329,93
SHAPE01772,45.881386,10.938329,94
SHAPE01772,45.881344,10.938295,95
SHAPE01772,45.88119,10.93819,96
SHAPE01772,45.881027,10.938091,97
SHAPE01772,45.880898,10.937945,98
SHAPE01772,45.88091,10.938025,99
SHAPE01772,45.88095,10.938092,100
SHAPE01772,45.881,10.938139,101
SHAPE01772,45.88103,10.938176,102
SHAPE01772,45.88103,10.938192,103
SHAPE01772,45.881027,10.93821,104
SHAPE01772,45.881023,10.938223,105
SHAPE01772,45.881016,10.938232,106
SHAPE01772,45.88097,10.938241,107
SHAPE01772,45.880917,10.938244,108
SHAPE01772,45.88084,10.938243,109
SHAPE01772,45.88072,10.938234,110
SHAPE01772,45.8806,10.938209,111
SHAPE01772,45.880394,10.938209,112
SHAPE01772,45.880093,10.938265,113
SHAPE01772,45.880005,10.938254,114
SHAPE01772,45.879898,10.938242,115
SHAPE01772,45.879772,10.938161,116
SHAPE01772,45.879627,10.937945,117
SHAPE01772,45.879578,10.937821,118
SHAPE01772,45.879547,10.937695,119
SHAPE01772,45.87949,10.937347,120
SHAPE01772,45.879463,10.937204,121
SHAPE01772,45.879425,10.937078,122
SHAPE01772,45.879337,10.936892,123
SHAPE01772,45.879227,10.936759,124
SHAPE01772,45.879185,10.936512,125
SHAPE01772,45.87915,10.936281,126
SHAPE01772,45.87909,10.936152,127
SHAPE01772,45.878975,10.936072,128
SHAPE01772,45.878857,10.935997,129
SHAPE01772,45.878654,10.935933,130
SHAPE01772,45.87857,10.935924,131
SHAPE01772,45.878513,10.935917,132
SHAPE01772,45.878418,10.935905,133
SHAPE01772,45.878292,10.935868,134
SHAPE01772,45.878254,10.935838,135
SHAPE01772,45.878216,10.935804,136
SHAPE01772,45.87813,10.935702,137
SHAPE01772,45.877945,10.935588,138
SHAPE01772,45.877853,10.935489,139
SHAPE01772,45.877777,10.935377,140
SHAPE01772,45.877716,10.935247,141
SHAPE01772,45.877644,10.935148,142
SHAPE01772,45.877495,10.934972,143
SHAPE01772,45.877483,10.934834,144
SHAPE01772,45.87744,10.934441,145
SHAPE01772,45.877346,10.934339,146
SHAPE01772,45.87722,10.9342,147
SHAPE01772,45.87722,10.9342,148
SHAPE01772,45.87711,10.93408,149
SHAPE01772,45.87649,10.933434,150
SHAPE01772,45.87621,10.933127,151
SHAPE01772,45.875793,10.932676,152
SHAPE01772,45.875378,10.93223,153
SHAPE01772,45.87483,10.93163,154
SHAPE01772,45.8747,10.931487,155
SHAPE01772,45.874634,10.931414,156
SHAPE01772,45.87444,10.931227,157
SHAPE01772,45.87413,10.930993,158
SHAPE01772,45.8736,10.93064,159
SHAPE01772,45.873528,10.930592,160
SHAPE01772,45.873383,10.930405,161
SHAPE01772,45.873253,10.930151,162
SHAPE01772,45.873184,10.929796,163
SHAPE01772,45.87302,10.928878,164
SHAPE01772,45.873013,10.928853,165
SHAPE01772,45.87298,10.928752,166
SHAPE01772,45.872932,10.928691,167
SHAPE01772,45.872875,10.928667,168
SHAPE01772,45.872818,10.928677,169
SHAPE01772,45.87277,10.92874,170
SHAPE01772,45.872757,10.928842,171
SHAPE01772,45.872753,10.92899,172
SHAPE01772,45.872753,10.929038,173
SHAPE01772,45.872753,10.929173,174
SHAPE01772,45.87273,10.929341,175
SHAPE01772,45.872623,10.929693,176
SHAPE01772,45.872463,10.930085,177
SHAPE01772,45.872353,10.930285,178
SHAPE01772,45.87224,10.930395,179
SHAPE01772,45.872135,10.930462,180
SHAPE01772,45.871983,10.93051,181
SHAPE01772,45.87142,10.930603,182
SHAPE01772,45.871273,10.930646,183
SHAPE01772,45.87117,10.930737,184
SHAPE01772,45.87107,10.930932,185
SHAPE01772,45.871025,10.931125,186
SHAPE01772,45.871006,10.931272,187
SHAPE01772,45.871014,10.931448,188
SHAPE01772,45.871048,10.931602,189
SHAPE01772,45.871098,10.931767,190
SHAPE01772,45.87171,10.933168,191
SHAPE01772,45.87173,10.933297,192
SHAPE01772,45.871708,10.933369,193
SHAPE01772,45.871655,10.933429,194
SHAPE01772,45.87161,10.933426,195
SHAPE01772,45.87156,10.933403,196
SHAPE01772,45.871517,10.933367,197
SHAPE01772,45.871326,10.932938,198
SHAPE01772,45.871227,10.932822,199
SHAPE01772,45.87092,10.932559,200
SHAPE01772,45.87081,10.932479,201
SHAPE01772,45.870754,10.932456,202
SHAPE01772,45.870693,10.932449,203
SHAPE01772,45.87065,10.932467,204
SHAPE01772,45.870617,10.932512,205
SHAPE01772,45.870605,10.932577,206
SHAPE01772,45.870605,10.93265,207
SHAPE01772,45.870632,10.932728,208
SHAPE01772,45.870678,10.932795,209
SHAPE01772,45.870815,10.932998,210
SHAPE01772,45.8709,10.933137,211
SHAPE01772,45.87096,10.933263,212
SHAPE01772,45.871437,10.934484,213
SHAPE01772,45.87156,10.934687,214
SHAPE01772,45.871674,10.93485,215
SHAPE01772,45.87195,10.935219,216
SHAPE01772,45.872116,10.935434,217
SHAPE01772,45.872314,10.935575,218
SHAPE01772,45.872738,10.935668,219
SHAPE01772,45.87287,10.935742,220
SHAPE01772,45.872955,10.935824,221
SHAPE01772,45.873085,10.935997,222
SHAPE01772,45.87319,10.936158,223
SHAPE01772,45.873234,10.936276,224
SHAPE01772,45.873245,10.936309,225
SHAPE01772,45.873257,10.93646,226
SHAPE01772,45.873245,10.936593,227
SHAPE01772,45.873188,10.936746,228
SHAPE01772,45.873093,10.936836,229
SHAPE01772,45.872986,10.936887,230
SHAPE01772,45.872307,10.93712,231
SHAPE01772,45.87216,10.937186,232
SHAPE01772,45.872,10.93728,233
SHAPE01772,45.871845,10.937395,234
SHAPE01772,45.871704,10.937532,235
SHAPE01772,45.871635,10.937629,236
SHAPE01772,45.871574,10.937727,237
SHAPE01772,45.871445,10.93802,238
SHAPE01772,45.871326,10.938349,239
SHAPE01772,45.87109,10.93902,240
SHAPE01772,45.87104,10.939214,241
SHAPE01772,45.87102,10.939403,242
SHAPE01772,45.871025,10.939585,243
SHAPE01772,45.87104,10.939761,244
SHAPE01772,45.871174,10.940864,245
SHAPE01772,45.871166,10.941073,246
SHAPE01772,45.87112,10.941284,247
SHAPE01772,45.87105,10.941463,248
SHAPE01772,45.870937,10.941621,249
SHAPE01772,45.870834,10.941698,250
SHAPE01772,45.870617,10.941799,251
SHAPE01772,45.87033,10.94178,252
SHAPE01772,45.8697,10.94174,253
SHAPE01772,45.869453,10.941685,254
SHAPE01772,45.869247,10.941558,255
SHAPE01772,45.86884,10.941214,256
SHAPE01772,45.86874,10.941098,257
SHAPE01772,45.86867,10.940974,258
SHAPE01772,45.868614,10.940742,259
SHAPE01772,45.868565,10.940416,260
SHAPE01772,45.868526,10.940176,261
SHAPE01772,45.868477,10.939989,262
SHAPE01772,45.86838,10.93984,263
SHAPE01772,45.86813,10.939548,264
SHAPE01772,45.86806,10.939421,265
SHAPE01772,45.868015,10.939303,266
SHAPE01772,45.867897,10.939041,267
SHAPE01772,45.868008,10.938992,268
SHAPE01772,45.868145,10.938902,269
SHAPE01772,45.868286,10.938788,270
SHAPE01772,45.868523,10.938505,271
SHAPE01772,45.868702,10.938301,272
SHAPE01772,45.86876,10.938292,273
SHAPE01772,45.868866,10.938281,274
SHAPE01772,45.868904,10.938314,275
SHAPE01772,45.868904,10.938314,276
SHAPE01772,45.868866,10.938281,277
SHAPE01772,45.868763,10.938098,278
SHAPE01772,45.86872,10.938002,279
SHAPE01772,45.868675,10.937874,280
SHAPE01772,45.86865,10.937807,281
SHAPE01772,45.868668,10.937474,282
SHAPE01772,45.8687,10.937387,283
SHAPE01772,45.868702,10.937295,284
SHAPE01772,45.868668,10.937201,285
SHAPE01772,45.868595,10.937158,286
SHAPE01772,45.868504,10.937128,287
SHAPE01772,45.868374,10.937117,288
SHAPE01772,45.867954,10.9371,289
SHAPE01772,45.867817,10.9371,290
SHAPE01772,45.867714,10.937124,291
SHAPE01772,45.867542,10.937201,292
SHAPE01772,45.867374,10.93733,293
SHAPE01772,45.86718,10.937415,294
SHAPE01772,45.86706,10.937417,295
SHAPE01772,45.86698,10.937393,296
SHAPE01772,45.866882,10.937344,297
SHAPE01772,45.866867,10.937415,298
SHAPE01772,45.86686,10.937468,299
SHAPE01772,45.86686,10.937518,300
SHAPE01772,45.86693,10.9377,301
SHAPE01772,45.866943,10.937838,302
SHAPE01772,45.866936,10.937948,303
SHAPE01772,45.866913,10.938033,304
SHAPE01772,45.86684,10.938115,305
SHAPE01772,45.866802,10.938151,306
SHAPE01772,45.866684,10.938266,307
SHAPE01772,45.86656,10.938434,308
SHAPE01772,45.86654,10.938474,309
SHAPE01772,45.866528,10.938543,310
SHAPE01772,45.866516,10.938778,311
SHAPE01772,45.866463,10.938985,312
SHAPE01772,45.86639,10.939174,313
SHAPE01772,45.86626,10.939391,314
SHAPE01772,45.866154,10.939527,315
SHAPE01772,45.866085,10.93947,316
SHAPE01772,45.866035,10.939399,317
SHAPE01772,45.86597,10.939278,318
SHAPE01772,45.865875,10.939156,319
SHAPE01772,45.86579,10.939084,320
SHAPE01772,45.865738,10.939084,321
SHAPE01772,45.86566,10.939104,322
SHAPE01772,45.865536,10.939166,323
SHAPE01772,45.8655,10.939159,324
SHAPE01772,45.865463,10.939106,325
SHAPE01772,45.865402,10.939022,326
SHAPE01772,45.865345,10.93898,327
SHAPE01772,45.865242,10.938925,328
SHAPE01772,45.865086,10.938918,329
SHAPE01772,45.86479,10.938769,330
SHAPE01772,45.864655,10.938734,331
SHAPE01772,45.864555,10.938752,332
SHAPE01772,45.864487,10.938822,333
SHAPE01772,45.864403,10.938944,334
SHAPE01772,45.864285,10.939153,335
SHAPE01772,45.86418,10.939236,336
SHAPE01772,45.864113,10.939243,337
SHAPE01772,45.863976,10.939195,338
SHAPE01772,45.863537,10.939129,339
SHAPE01772,45.86343,10.939089,340
SHAPE01772,45.863346,10.939017,341
SHAPE01772,45.863052,10.938738,342
SHAPE01772,45.863087,10.938716,343
SHAPE01772,45.863075,10.938619,344
SHAPE01772,45.862953,10.938354,345
SHAPE01772,45.862923,10.938232,346
SHAPE01772,45.86292,10.93819,347
SHAPE01772,45.86295,10.938172,348
SHAPE01772,45.862988,10.938179,349
SHAPE01772,45.863056,10.938232,350
SHAPE01772,45.863235,10.938348,351
SHAPE01772,45.863483,10.938423,352
SHAPE01772,45.863518,10.938408,353
SHAPE01772,45.863533,10.938314,354
SHAPE01772,45.86344,10.938295,355
SHAPE01772,45.86329,10.938239,356
SHAPE01772,45.862823,10.937914,357
SHAPE01772,45.862625,10.93774,358
SHAPE01772,45.86244,10.937606,359
SHAPE01772,45.86227,10.937571,360
SHAPE01772,45.86216,10.937577,361
SHAPE01772,45.86203,10.937646,362
SHAPE01772,45.86181,10.937861,363
SHAPE01772,45.86159,10.938121,364
SHAPE01772,45.861347,10.938627,365
SHAPE01772,45.861286,10.938773,366
SHAPE01772,45.861183,10.938861,367
SHAPE01772,45.860966,10.939064,368
SHAPE01772,45.860332,10.939128,369
SHAPE01772,45.86013,10.93921,370
SHAPE01772,45.86,10.939297,371
SHAPE01772,45.859867,10.939391,372
SHAPE01772,45.859756,10.939402,373
SHAPE01772,45.859695,10.93936,374
SHAPE01772,45.859665,10.939294,375
SHAPE01772,45.85973,10.939162,376
SHAPE01772,45.859917,10.938965,377
SHAPE01772,45.860004,10.938825,378
SHAPE01772,45.860207,10.938346,379
SHAPE01772,45.860283,10.938196,380
SHAPE01772,45.8604,10.938073,381
SHAPE01772,45.860443,10.938032,382
SHAPE01772,45.860588,10.937934,383
SHAPE01772,45.860645,10.937898,384
SHAPE01772,45.861134,10.93759,385
SHAPE01772,45.8612,10.937508,386
SHAPE01772,45.86121,10.937363,387
SHAPE01772,45.86115,10.9373,388
SHAPE01772,45.86074,10.937372,389
SHAPE01772,45.860714,10.93737,390
SHAPE01772,45.860714,10.93737,391
SHAPE01772,45.860653,10.937365,392
SHAPE01772,45.860535,10.937293,393
SHAPE01772,45.860447,10.937187,394
SHAPE01772,45.860397,10.937044,395
SHAPE01772,45.860348,10.936584,396
SHAPE01772,45.86031,10.936376,397
SHAPE01772,45.86021,10.936192,398
SHAPE01772,45.86012,10.936101,399
SHAPE01772,45.859997,10.936067,400
SHAPE01772,45.8598,10.936145,401
SHAPE01772,45.85966,10.936319,402
SHAPE01772,45.859543,10.936528,403
SHAPE01772,45.8595,10.936636,404
SHAPE01772,45.859356,10.937023,405
SHAPE01772,45.859245,10.937312,406
SHAPE01772,45.85914,10.937528,407
SHAPE01772,45.859005,10.937684,408
SHAPE01772,45.858814,10.937708,409
SHAPE01772,45.85853,10.937656,410
SHAPE01772,45.858368,10.937715,411
SHAPE01772,45.85825,10.937845,412
SHAPE01772,45.858128,10.938126,413
SHAPE01772,45.858086,10.93834,414
SHAPE01772,45.857975,10.9389,415
SHAPE01772,45.85795,10.939002,416
SHAPE01772,45.857933,10.939123,417
SHAPE01772,45.857937,10.939374,418
SHAPE01772,45.85796,10.939878,419
SHAPE01772,45.857964,10.940355,420
SHAPE01772,45.857937,10.940554,421
SHAPE01772,45.857883,10.940717,422
SHAPE01772,45.85783,10.940846,423
SHAPE01772,45.857735,10.94099,424
SHAPE01772,45.857384,10.941506,425
SHAPE01772,45.857037,10.942011,426
SHAPE01772,45.85694,10.942196,427
SHAPE01772,45.856846,10.942468,428
SHAPE01772,45.856766,10.942723,429
SHAPE01772,45.856678,10.942981,430
SHAPE01772,45.856663,10.943013,431
SHAPE01772,45.85665,10.943034,432
SHAPE01772,45.856636,10.943057,433
SHAPE01772,45.85662,10.943071,434
SHAPE01772,45.856606,10.943082,435
SHAPE01772,45.856586,10.943085,436
SHAPE01772,45.856567,10.943076,437
SHAPE01772,45.856552,10.943069,438
SHAPE01772,45.85653,10.94305,439
SHAPE01772,45.856518,10.943033,440
SHAPE01772,45.85651,10.943016,441
SHAPE01772,45.856506,10.942994,442
SHAPE01772,45.856506,10.942955,443
SHAPE01772,45.856506,10.942878,444
SHAPE01772,45.85653,10.942719,445
SHAPE01772,45.856647,10.942079,446
SHAPE01772,45.85677,10.941518,447
SHAPE01772,45.85679,10.941435,448
SHAPE01772,45.85682,10.941335,449
SHAPE01772,45.856884,10.941193,450
SHAPE01772,45.857075,10.940899,451
SHAPE01772,45.857254,10.94061,452
SHAPE01772,45.857304,10.940496,453
SHAPE01772,45.857334,10.940375,454
SHAPE01772,45.857338,10.940188,455
SHAPE01772,45.857277,10.939038,456
SHAPE01772,45.85727,10.938903,457
SHAPE01772,45.857258,10.938768,458
SHAPE01772,45.857174,10.938249,459
SHAPE01772,45.857143,10.937999,460
SHAPE01772,45.857132,10.93779,461
SHAPE01772,45.857136,10.93748,462
SHAPE01772,45.85714,10.937219,463
SHAPE01772,45.857132,10.936926,464
SHAPE01772,45.857147,10.935777,465
SHAPE01772,45.857155,10.935678,466
SHAPE01772,45.857174,10.935588,467
SHAPE01772,45.85718,10.935545,468
SHAPE01772,45.85726,10.935173,469
SHAPE01772,45.857273,10.935078,470
SHAPE01772,45.857277,10.935005,471
SHAPE01772,45.857285,10.934886,472
SHAPE01772,45.85729,10.934479,473
SHAPE01772,45.85729,10.934351,474
SHAPE01772,45.857292,10.933963,475
SHAPE01772,45.857285,10.933818,476
SHAPE01772,45.85727,10.933707,477
SHAPE01772,45.857243,10.933578,478
SHAPE01772,45.857105,10.93309,479
SHAPE01772,45.85694,10.932482,480
SHAPE01772,45.85684,10.932112,481
SHAPE01772,45.8568,10.931941,482
SHAPE01772,45.85679,10.931857,483
SHAPE01772,45.856773,10.931766,484
SHAPE01772,45.856773,10.931494,485
SHAPE01772,45.856777,10.931446,486
SHAPE01772,45.856785,10.931384,487
SHAPE01772,45.856792,10.931323,488
SHAPE01772,45.856796,10.931294,489
SHAPE01772,45.85682,10.931188,490
SHAPE01772,45.856846,10.931059,491
SHAPE01772,45.85688,10.930914,492
SHAPE01772,45.856884,10.930873,493
SHAPE01772,45.85688,10.930831,494
SHAPE01772,45.85686,10.930775,495
SHAPE01772,45.85685,10.930748,496
SHAPE01772,45.856834,10.930733,497
SHAPE01772,45.856815,10.930726,498
SHAPE01772,45.856796,10.930723,499
SHAPE01772,45.856773,10.930724,500
SHAPE01772,45.856754,10.930731,501
SHAPE01772,45.85674,10.930741,502
SHAPE01772,45.856728,10.930757,503
SHAPE01772,45.856705,10.930793,504
SHAPE01772,45.85669,10.930833,505
SHAPE01772,45.85647,10.931968,506
SHAPE01772,45.85644,10.932071,507
SHAPE01772,45.856396,10.932167,508
SHAPE01772,45.856358,10.932219,509
SHAPE01772,45.856327,10.932252,510
SHAPE01772,45.85629,10.932287,511
SHAPE01772,45.856262,10.93231,512
SHAPE01772,45.856236,10.932326,513
SHAPE01772,45.856197,10.932337,514
SHAPE01772,45.85616,10.932343,515
SHAPE01772,45.856102,10.932349,516
SHAPE01772,45.856064,10.932347,517
SHAPE01772,45.856026,10.932335,518
SHAPE01772,45.855785,10.932227,519
SHAPE01772,45.855747,10.932211,520
SHAPE01772,45.855747,10.932211,521
SHAPE01772,45.855614,10.932152,522
SHAPE01772,45.855488,10.932054,523
SHAPE01772,45.85539,10.931973,524
SHAPE01772,45.855335,10.931891,525
SHAPE01772,45.855324,10.931822,526
SHAPE01772,45.8553,10.931759,527
SHAPE01772,45.855267,10.931706,528
SHAPE01772,45.855217,10.931663,529
SHAPE01772,45.85516,10.93164,530
SHAPE01772,45.855103,10.931642,531
SHAPE01772,45.85505,10.931665,532
SHAPE01772,45.855003,10.93171,533
SHAPE01772,45.854965,10.931771,534
SHAPE01772,45.854942,10.931845,535
SHAPE01772,45.854935,10.931924,536
SHAPE01772,45.854942,10.932004,537
SHAPE01772,45.85497,10.932085,538
SHAPE01772,45.855003,10.932232,539
SHAPE01772,45.855,10.932419,540
SHAPE01772,45.854965,10.932694,541
SHAPE01772,45.854893,10.932967,542
SHAPE01772,45.85484,10.933211,543
SHAPE01772,45.854652,10.934036,544
SHAPE01772,45.85463,10.93414,545
SHAPE01772,45.854546,10.934518,546
SHAPE01772,45.854538,10.934559,547
SHAPE01772,45.854446,10.934974,548
SHAPE01772,45.854267,10.935736,549
SHAPE01772,45.85418,10.936179,550
SHAPE01772,45.854153,10.93635,551
SHAPE01772,45.854145,10.936511,552
SHAPE01772,45.854164,10.936876,553
SHAPE01772,45.85421,10.937227,554
SHAPE01772,45.85422,10.937328,555
SHAPE01772,45.85424,10.937426,556
SHAPE01772,45.854485,10.93822,557
SHAPE01772,45.854767,10.939178,558
SHAPE01772,45.8553,10.941089,559
SHAPE01772,45.85539,10.941403,560
SHAPE01772,45.855453,10.941666,561
SHAPE01772,45.85548,10.941798,562
SHAPE01772,45.8555,10.941931,563
SHAPE01772,45.85551,10.942085,564
SHAPE01772,45.85551,10.942232,565
SHAPE01772,45.855515,10.942365,566
SHAPE01772,45.855503,10.94252,567
SHAPE01772,45.855484,10.942694,568
SHAPE01772,45.85505,10.946228,569
SHAPE01772,45.855038,10.946356,570
SHAPE01772,45.854958,10.946964,571
SHAPE01772,45.854958,10.946964,572
SHAPE01772,45.854675,10.949173,573
SHAPE01772,45.85467,10.94897,574
SHAPE01772,45.85467,10.94897,575
SHAPE01772,45.854675,10.949173,576
SHAPE01772,45.854443,10.951062,577
SHAPE01772,45.85431,10.952085,578
SHAPE01772,45.854282,10.952456,579
SHAPE01772,45.85428,10.952622,580
SHAPE01772,45.854282,10.952789,581
SHAPE01772,45.854286,10.95293,582
SHAPE01772,45.8543,10.953075,583
SHAPE01772,45.854507,10.954373,584
SHAPE01772,45.854572,10.95482,585
SHAPE01772,45.854633,10.955343,586
SHAPE01772,45.854633,10.955513,587
SHAPE01772,45.854626,10.955687,588
SHAPE01772,45.854618,10.955782,589
SHAPE01772,45.854607,10.95586,590
SHAPE01772,45.854576,10.956051,591
SHAPE01772,45.85454,10.956204,592
SHAPE01772,45.854504,10.956373,593
SHAPE01772,45.85446,10.956531,594
SHAPE01772,45.8544,10.956767,595
SHAPE01772,45.85432,10.95704,596
SHAPE01772,45.85416,10.957468,597
SHAPE01772,45.854065,10.957679,598
SHAPE01772,45.85396,10.957887,599
SHAPE01772,45.853836,10.958094,600
SHAPE01772,45.85373,10.958249,601
SHAPE01772,45.85379,10.958445,602
SHAPE01772,45.85383,10.958668,603
SHAPE01772,45.85384,10.958792,604
SHAPE01772,45.85384,10.958915,605
SHAPE01772,45.85383,10.959575,606
SHAPE01772,45.853867,10.961433,607
SHAPE01772,45.85384,10.961973,608
SHAPE01772,45.85366,10.963554,609
SHAPE01772,45.853596,10.964272,610
SHAPE01772,45.85362,10.964933,611
SHAPE01772,45.85363,10.965144,612
SHAPE01772,45.853683,10.966064,613
SHAPE01772,45.85372,10.966764,614
SHAPE01772,45.853695,10.967096,615
SHAPE01772,45.853657,10.967273,616
SHAPE01772,45.853615,10.967465,617
SHAPE01772,45.853497,10.967813,618
SHAPE01772,45.85339,10.968103,619
SHAPE01772,45.853157,10.968176,620
SHAPE01772,45.853107,10.968184,621
SHAPE01772,45.853107,10.968184,622
SHAPE01772,45.853085,10.968189,623
SHAPE01772,45.852512,10.968216,624
SHAPE01772,45.852474,10.968213,625
SHAPE01772,45.852478,10.969936,626
SHAPE01772,45.852474,10.970097,627
SHAPE01772,45.85245,10.970508,628
SHAPE01772,45.852436,10.970543,629
SHAPE01772,45.852352,10.970753,630
SHAPE01772,45.85207,10.971484,631
SHAPE01772,45.852062,10.971505,632
SHAPE01772,45.85167,10.972445,633
SHAPE01772,45.851597,10.972616,634
SHAPE01772,45.851597,10.972616,635
SHAPE01772,45.851376,10.973235,636
SHAPE01772,45.851276,10.973703,637
SHAPE01772,45.85118,10.974031,638
SHAPE01772,45.85116,10.974087,639
SHAPE01772,45.851116,10.974151,640
SHAPE01772,45.851086,10.974163,641
SHAPE01772,45.851063,10.974189,642
SHAPE01772,45.851048,10.974224,643
SHAPE01772,45.85104,10.974266,644
SHAPE01772,45.85104,10.974309,645
SHAPE01772,45.85105,10.974346,646
SHAPE01772,45.85107,10.974377,647
SHAPE01772,45.851086,10.974426,648
SHAPE01772,45.851093,10.974469,649
SHAPE01772,45.851097,10.97451,650
SHAPE01772,45.851093,10.974582,651
SHAPE01772,45.851086,10.974838,652
SHAPE01772,45.851006,10.975455,653
SHAPE01772,45.85091,10.976217,654
SHAPE01772,45.850845,10.976643,655
SHAPE01772,45.850826,10.976856,656
SHAPE01772,45.850826,10.976871,657
SHAPE01772,45.850822,10.977093,658
SHAPE01772,45.850838,10.977284,659
SHAPE01772,45.850872,10.977503,660
SHAPE01772,45.850903,10.977644,661
SHAPE01772,45.850933,10.977731,662
SHAPE01772,45.850967,10.97781,663
SHAPE01772,45.851025,10.977909,664
SHAPE01772,45.851044,10.977944,665
SHAPE01772,45.85113,10.978104,666
SHAPE01772,45.851215,10.97825,667
SHAPE01772,45.85133,10.978433,668
SHAPE01772,45.851364,10.97849,669
SHAPE01772,45.85144,10.978605,670
SHAPE01772,45.851513,10.97875,671
SHAPE01772,45.851578,10.978865,672
SHAPE01772,45.851612,10.978929,673
SHAPE01772,45.851635,10.97897,674
SHAPE01772,45.851635,10.97897,675
SHAPE01772,45.851696,10.979068,676
SHAPE01772,45.85172,10.979114,677
SHAPE01772,45.851776,10.979195,678
SHAPE01772,45.851795,10.979223,679
SHAPE01772,45.851864,10.979337,680
SHAPE01772,45.851917,10.979406,681
SHAPE01772,45.851944,10.979437,682
SHAPE01772,45.85198,10.979467,683
SHAPE01772,45.852016,10.979497,684
SHAPE01772,45.852165,10.979592,685
SHAPE01772,45.85222,10.97963,686
SHAPE01772,45.852486,10.979788,687
SHAPE01772,45.85251,10.979799,688
SHAPE01772,45.852722,10.979916,689
SHAPE01772,45.85275,10.979929,690
SHAPE01772,45.852905,10.980041,691
SHAPE01772,45.853,10.980123,692
SHAPE01772,45.853085,10.980225,693
SHAPE01772,45.853165,10.980339,694
SHAPE01772,45.85321,10.980436,695
SHAPE01772,45.85326,10.980552,696
SHAPE01772,45.85347,10.981087,697
SHAPE01772,45.853683,10.981653,698
SHAPE01772,45.85369,10.981676,699
SHAPE01772,45.853706,10.981713,700
SHAPE01772,45.85378,10.981897,701
SHAPE01772,45.853806,10.981962,702
SHAPE01772,45.85389,10.982208,703
SHAPE01772,45.853947,10.982411,704
SHAPE01772,45.853985,10.982592,705
SHAPE01772,45.854034,10.982833,706
SHAPE01772,45.85409,10.983182,707
SHAPE01772,45.854103,10.983257,708
SHAPE01772,45.854137,10.983513,709
SHAPE01772,45.854168,10.983763,710
SHAPE01772,45.85421,10.984131,711
SHAPE01772,45.854324,10.98501,712
SHAPE01772,45.854393,10.985558,713
SHAPE01772,45.85447,10.986103,714
SHAPE01772,45.854504,10.986365,715
SHAPE01772,45.85457,10.986648,716
SHAPE01772,45.85458,10.986687,717
SHAPE01772,45.854664,10.986967,718
SHAPE01772,45.854748,10.987181,719
SHAPE01772,45.854813,10.987312,720
SHAPE01772,45.854893,10.98746,721
SHAPE01772,45.85516,10.987913,722
SHAPE01772,45.85539,10.988312,723
SHAPE01772,45.855522,10.988528,724
SHAPE01772,45.85554,10.988558,725
SHAPE01772,45.85559,10.988619,726
SHAPE01772,45.855614,10.988648,727
SHAPE01772,45.855637,10.988674,728
SHAPE01772,45.855705,10.988755,729
SHAPE01772,45.85575,10.988801,730
SHAPE01772,45.855797,10.988846,731
SHAPE01772,45.855923,10.988946,732
SHAPE01772,45.856052,10.989032,733
SHAPE01772,45.856346,10.989182,734
SHAPE01772,45.8566,10.989306,735
SHAPE01772,45.856632,10.989326,736
SHAPE01772,45.856945,10.989473,737
SHAPE01772,45.857094,10.989545,738
SHAPE01772,45.857136,10.989562,739
SHAPE01772,45.858765,10.990515,740
SHAPE01772,45.858788,10.990528,741
SHAPE01772,45.858788,10.990528,742
SHAPE01772,45.859047,10.990681,743
SHAPE01772,45.859882,10.991186,744
SHAPE01772,45.860146,10.991433,745
SHAPE01772,45.860188,10.991475,746
SHAPE01772,45.860455,10.991934,747
SHAPE01772,45.86103,10.993091,748
SHAPE01772,45.86109,10.993185,749
SHAPE01772,45.86112,10.993228,750
SHAPE01772,45.86115,10.993264,751
SHAPE01772,45.861248,10.993359,752
SHAPE01772,45.861374,10.993442,753
SHAPE01772,45.861435,10.993467,754
SHAPE01772,45.861454,10.993475,755
SHAPE01772,45.861534,10.993492,756
SHAPE01772,45.861805,10.993526,757
SHAPE01772,45.8619,10.993539,758
SHAPE01772,45.862,10.993566,759
SHAPE01772,45.86211,10.99361,760
SHAPE01772,45.86223,10.993675,761
SHAPE01772,45.86233,10.993752,762
SHAPE01772,45.86242,10.993843,763
SHAPE01772,45.86294,10.994555,764
SHAPE01772,45.863445,10.995214,765
SHAPE01772,45.863575,10.995526,766
SHAPE01772,45.86362,10.995779,767
SHAPE01772,45.86361,10.996001,768
SHAPE01772,45.86359,10.996122,769
SHAPE01772,45.863564,10.996232,770
SHAPE01772,45.863453,10.996586,771
SHAPE01772,45.863174,10.997345,772
SHAPE01772,45.863094,10.997275,773
SHAPE01772,45.863068,10.997247,774
SHAPE01772,45.863068,10.997247,775
SHAPE01772,45.863094,10.997275,776
SHAPE01772,45.863174,10.997345,777
SHAPE01772,45.86315,10.99741,778
SHAPE01772,45.86313,10.997467,779
SHAPE01772,45.862778,10.998383,780
SHAPE01772,45.862762,10.998434,781
SHAPE01772,45.86243,10.999344,782
SHAPE01772,45.86232,10.999634,783
SHAPE01772,45.862198,10.99994,784
SHAPE01772,45.86216,11.000036,785
SHAPE01772,45.862106,11.000177,786
SHAPE01772,45.86192,11.000616,787
SHAPE01772,45.861893,11.00068,788
SHAPE01772,45.86185,11.000662,789
SHAPE01772,45.861774,11.000638,790
SHAPE01772,45.861774,11.000638,791
SHAPE01772,45.86185,11.000662,792
SHAPE01772,45.861893,11.00068,793
SHAPE01772,45.861847,11.000805,794
SHAPE01772,45.861813,11.000912,795
SHAPE01772,45.861675,11.001422,796
SHAPE01772,45.86166,11.001488,797
SHAPE01772,45.861652,11.001554,798
SHAPE01772,45.861637,11.001611,799
SHAPE01772,45.861633,11.00162,800
SHAPE01772,45.8616,11.001727,801
SHAPE01772,45.861572,11.001847,802
SHAPE01772,45.861557,11.001875,803
SHAPE01772,45.861538,11.001904,804
SHAPE01772,45.861515,11.001972,805
SHAPE01772,45.86151,11.002048,806
SHAPE01772,45.86153,11.002157,807
SHAPE01772,45.86155,11.002187,808
SHAPE01772,45.861588,11.002237,809
SHAPE01772,45.861637,11.002267,810
SHAPE01772,45.86169,11.002274,811
SHAPE01772,45.861744,11.002255,812
SHAPE01772,45.8619,11.002296,813
SHAPE01772,45.861908,11.002301,814
SHAPE01772,45.862057,11.002366,815
SHAPE01772,45.8634,11.003058,816
SHAPE01772,45.863567,11.003156,817
SHAPE01772,45.863724,11.003276,818
SHAPE01772,45.86388,11.003442,819
SHAPE01772,45.86409,11.003729,820
SHAPE01772,45.86439,11.004167,821
SHAPE01772,45.864586,11.004451,822
SHAPE01772,45.865067,11.005326,823
SHAPE01772,45.865467,11.006092,824
SHAPE01772,45.865643,11.006384,825
SHAPE01772,45.865707,11.00649,826
SHAPE01772,45.865963,11.006845,827
SHAPE01772,45.866074,11.007077,828
SHAPE01772,45.866093,11.007155,829
SHAPE01772,45.866096,11.00722,830
SHAPE01772,45.86609,11.00728,831
SHAPE01772,45.866066,11.007359,832
SHAPE01772,45.866024,11.007453,833
SHAPE01772,45.866005,11.007476,834
SHAPE01772,45.86595,11.007536,835
SHAPE01772,45.86589,11.007678,836
SHAPE01772,45.865868,11.00776,837
SHAPE01772,45.86586,11.007823,838
SHAPE01772,45.865864,11.007944,839
SHAPE01772,45.86589,11.008053,840
SHAPE01772,45.865932,11.008147,841
SHAPE01772,45.865986,11.008224,842
SHAPE01772,45.866055,11.00828,843
SHAPE01772,45.8661,11.008303,844
SHAPE01772,45.866146,11.008316,845
SHAPE01772,45.86619,11.008358,846
SHAPE01772,45.866222,11.0084,847
SHAPE01772,45.86625,11.008448,848
SHAPE01772,45.866272,11.008502,849
SHAPE01772,45.8663,11.008591,850
SHAPE01772,45.866344,11.008743,851
SHAPE01772,45.866367,11.008828,852
SHAPE01772,45.866405,11.008918,853
SHAPE01772,45.866455,11.009021,854
SHAPE01772,45.86653,11.009176,855
SHAPE01772,45.86655,11.009212,856
SHAPE01772,45.86662,11.009332,857
SHAPE01772,45.866825,11.009671,858
SHAPE01772,45.86722,11.010305,859
SHAPE01772,45.86731,11.010462,860
SHAPE01772,45.867382,11.010588,861
SHAPE01772,45.867447,11.010715,862
SHAPE01772,45.867687,11.011245,863
SHAPE01772,45.868,11.012141,864
SHAPE01772,45.868122,11.012444,865
SHAPE01772,45.868187,11.012577,866
SHAPE01772,45.86817,11.012596,867
SHAPE01772,45.86815,11.012641,868
SHAPE01772,45.86814,11.01267,869
SHAPE01772,45.868134,11.012692,870
SHAPE01772,45.86813,11.012748,871
SHAPE01772,45.868137,11.012805,872
SHAPE01772,45.868156,11.012856,873
SHAPE01772,45.868187,11.012897,874
SHAPE01772,45.86822,11.012925,875
SHAPE01772,45.868294,11.013051,876
SHAPE01772,45.86841,11.013347,877
SHAPE01772,45.86836,11.013381,878
SHAPE01772,45.868336,11.013396,879
SHAPE01772,45.8685,11.013859,880
SHAPE01772,45.868557,11.014146,881
SHAPE01772,45.868557,11.014231,882
SHAPE01772,45.868557,11.014231,883
SHAPE01772,45.868557,11.014146,884
SHAPE01772,45.8685,11.013859,885
SHAPE01772,45.868336,11.013396,886
SHAPE01772,45.86836,11.013381,887
SHAPE01772,45.86841,11.013347,888
SHAPE01772,45.868443,11.01343,889
SHAPE01772,45.868565,11.013825,890
SHAPE01772,45.868813,11.014409,891
SHAPE01772,45.86887,11.014535,892
SHAPE01772,45.869053,11.014891,893
SHAPE01772,45.87015,11.016674,894
SHAPE01772,45.870506,11.017237,895
SHAPE01772,45.870556,11.017313,896
SHAPE01772,45.870556,11.017313,897
SHAPE01772,45.870937,11.017923,898
SHAPE01772,45.871197,11.018324,899
SHAPE01772,45.87164,11.019001,900
SHAPE01772,45.87181,11.019259,901
SHAPE01772,45.872032,11.019679,902
SHAPE01772,45.87218,11.02007,903
SHAPE01772,45.872227,11.020309,904
SHAPE01772,45.872242,11.020491,905
SHAPE01772,45.872208,11.020568,906
SHAPE01772,45.872204,11.020584,907
SHAPE01772,45.87219,11.020656,908
SHAPE01772,45.87219,11.020748,909
SHAPE01772,45.872204,11.020836,910
SHAPE01772,45.87223,11.020894,911
SHAPE01772,45.87224,11.020914,912
SHAPE01772,45.872284,11.020976,913
SHAPE01772,45.87234,11.021017,914
SHAPE01772,45.872402,11.021033,915
SHAPE01772,45.87252,11.021163,916
SHAPE01772,45.87254,11.021189,917
SHAPE01772,45.87256,11.021227,918
SHAPE01772,45.872646,11.021494,919
SHAPE01772,45.872684,11.021716,920
SHAPE01772,45.872715,11.021965,921
SHAPE01772,45.872734,11.022193,922
SHAPE01772,45.872746,11.022463,923
SHAPE01772,45.87275,11.023262,924
SHAPE01772,45.87276,11.02427,925
SHAPE01772,45.87276,11.02427,926
SHAPE01772,45.87276,11.024456,927
SHAPE01772,45.872776,11.02559,928
SHAPE01772,45.872784,11.026323,929
SHAPE01772,45.872795,11.027532,930
SHAPE01772,45.872818,11.028777,931
SHAPE01772,45.872826,11.028955,932
SHAPE01772,45.872803,11.029015,933
SHAPE01772,45.872795,11.029024,934
SHAPE01772,45.87279,11.029036,935
SHAPE01772,45.872787,11.029048,936
SHAPE01772,45.872787,11.029061,937
SHAPE01772,45.872787,11.029074,938
SHAPE01772,45.87279,11.029086,939
SHAPE01772,45.872795,11.029095,940
SHAPE01772,45.8728,11.029102,941
SHAPE01772,45.872807,11.02911,942
SHAPE01772,45.87281,11.029115,943
SHAPE01772,45.872818,11.029118,944
SHAPE01772,45.87283,11.029119,945
SHAPE01772,45.872837,11.029117,946
SHAPE01772,45.872845,11.029114,947
SHAPE01772,45.87285,11.029108,948
SHAPE01772,45.872856,11.0291,949
SHAPE01772,45.872894,11.029075,950
SHAPE01772,45.872913,11.029084,951
SHAPE01772,45.87329,11.029381,952
SHAPE01772,45.87339,11.029454,953
SHAPE01772,45.87424,11.030052,954
SHAPE01772,45.874332,11.030119,955
SHAPE01772,45.874413,11.030205,956
SHAPE01772,45.87444,11.030234,957
SHAPE01772,45.875553,11.031437,958
SHAPE01772,45.87581,11.031586,959
SHAPE01772,45.8759,11.031615,960
SHAPE01772,45.87588,11.031777,961
SHAPE01772,45.875862,11.031912,962
SHAPE01772,45.87592,11.031922,963
SHAPE01772,45.87617,11.03196,964
SHAPE01772,45.87617,11.03196,965
SHAPE01772,45.87649,11.032007,966
SHAPE01772,45.876617,11.032024,967
SHAPE01772,45.87685,11.032142,968
SHAPE01772,45.87692,11.032171,969
SHAPE01772,45.876938,11.032214,970
SHAPE01772,45.87696,11.032247,971
SHAPE01772,45.87699,11.032267,972
SHAPE01772,45.877026,11.032272,973
SHAPE01772,45.87722,11.032428,974
SHAPE01772,45.877453,11.032681,975
SHAPE01772,45.877754,11.033023,976
SHAPE01772,45.87778,11.033051,977
SHAPE01772,45.87784,11.033154,978
SHAPE01772,45.877926,11.033197,979
SHAPE01772,45.87863,11.033998,980
SHAPE01772,45.87899,11.034382,981
SHAPE01772,45.879025,11.03442,982
SHAPE01772,45.879402,11.034791,983
SHAPE01772,45.879604,11.034999,984
SHAPE01772,45.88015,11.035599,985
SHAPE01772,45.880596,11.036201,986
SHAPE01772,45.88071,11.036379,987
SHAPE01772,45.880787,11.036495,988
SHAPE01772,45.881012,11.036842,989
SHAPE01772,45.881077,11.036938,990
SHAPE01772,45.88133,11.037303,991
SHAPE01772,45.8815,11.037558,992
SHAPE01772,45.881985,11.038303,993
SHAPE01772,45.881985,11.038303,994
SHAPE01772,45.882126,11.038518,995
SHAPE01772,45.882298,11.038771,996
SHAPE01772,45.88234,11.038833,997
SHAPE01772,45.88233,11.038869,998
SHAPE01772,45.88234,11.038905,999
SHAPE01772,45.88236,11.038933,1000
SHAPE01772,45.88238,11.038944,1001
SHAPE01772,45.88241,11.038937,1002
SHAPE01772,45.88243,11.038905,1003
SHAPE01772,45.882435,11.038861,1004
SHAPE01772,45.882423,11.03882,1005
SHAPE01772,45.882507,11.038768,1006
SHAPE01772,45.88297,11.038688,1007
SHAPE01772,45.88352,11.038655,1008
SHAPE01772,45.883636,11.038642,1009
SHAPE01772,45.883694,11.038605,1010
SHAPE01772,45.883873,11.038494,1011
SHAPE01772,45.88423,11.038257,1012
SHAPE01772,45.884274,11.038236,1013
SHAPE01772,45.8843,11.03822,1014
SHAPE01772,45.88452,11.038074,1015
SHAPE01772,45.884563,11.038034,1016
SHAPE01772,45.884624,11.037994,1017
SHAPE01772,45.88473,11.037926,1018
SHAPE01772,45.88497,11.037766,1019
SHAPE01772,45.885067,11.037703,1020
SHAPE01772,45.885067,11.037703,1021
SHAPE01772,45.88532,11.037539,1022
SHAPE01772,45.885666,11.037284,1023
SHAPE01772,45.885986,11.037107,1024
SHAPE01772,45.88627,11.037002,1025
SHAPE01772,45.88701,11.036858,1026
SHAPE01772,45.887077,11.036849,1027
SHAPE01772,45.887074,11.036718,1028
SHAPE01772,45.887066,11.036634,1029
SHAPE01772,45.88706,11.03642,1030
SHAPE01772,45.88705,11.036108,1031
SHAPE01772,45.887047,11.035899,1032
SHAPE01772,45.887062,11.035684,1033
SHAPE01772,45.887074,11.035437,1034
SHAPE01772,45.88709,11.035419,1035
SHAPE01772,45.887104,11.035399,1036
SHAPE01772,45.88712,11.035376,1037
SHAPE01772,45.887135,11.035323,1038
SHAPE01772,45.887142,11.03529,1039
SHAPE01772,45.887142,11.035251,1040
SHAPE01772,45.88713,11.035191,1041
SHAPE01772,45.887146,11.034952,1042
SHAPE01772,45.887154,11.034903,1043
SHAPE01772,45.887226,11.034539,1044
SHAPE01772,45.887226,11.034539,1045
SHAPE01772,45.887154,11.034903,1046
SHAPE01772,45.887146,11.034952,1047
SHAPE01772,45.887096,11.035118,1048
SHAPE01772,45.887062,11.035086,1049
SHAPE01772,45.88702,11.035069,1050
SHAPE01772,45.886986,11.03507,1051
SHAPE01772,45.886932,11.035097,1052
SHAPE01772,45.88686,11.035062,1053
SHAPE01772,45.886784,11.034983,1054
SHAPE01772,45.886772,11.034801,1055
SHAPE01772,45.88671,11.034412,1056
SHAPE01772,45.886673,11.034125,1057
SHAPE01772,45.88666,11.033973,1058
SHAPE01772,45.88666,11.03396,1059
SHAPE01772,45.88666,11.03391,1060
SHAPE01772,45.88666,11.033834,1061
SHAPE01772,45.886665,11.033736,1062
SHAPE01772,45.886665,11.033647,1063
SHAPE01772,45.88668,11.033449,1064
SHAPE01772,45.88669,11.033372,1065
SHAPE01772,45.886696,11.033302,1066
SHAPE01772,45.886715,11.033268,1067
SHAPE01772,45.886726,11.033226,1068
SHAPE01772,45.886726,11.033181,1069
SHAPE01772,45.886784,11.033154,1070
SHAPE01772,45.886818,11.033149,1071
SHAPE01772,45.886894,11.033157,1072
SHAPE01772,45.88738,11.033216,1073
SHAPE01772,45.887596,11.033259,1074
SHAPE01772,45.887833,11.033342,1075
SHAPE01772,45.88808,11.033437,1076
SHAPE01772,45.888325,11.033536,1077
SHAPE01772,45.88869,11.033694,1078
SHAPE01772,45.889263,11.033818,1079
SHAPE01772,45.889427,11.033857,1080
SHAPE01772,45.889984,11.033973,1081
SHAPE01772,45.890423,11.034215,1082
SHAPE01772,45.890533,11.034298,1083
SHAPE01772,45.890583,11.034336,1084
SHAPE01772,45.890636,11.034385,1085
SHAPE01772,45.890682,11.034444,1086
SHAPE01772,45.8907,11.034469,1087
SHAPE01772,45.890724,11.034527,1088
SHAPE01772,45.890736,11.034587,1089
SHAPE01772,45.890762,11.034714,1090
SHAPE01772,45.89077,11.034789,1091
SHAPE01772,45.89079,11.034861,1092
SHAPE01772,45.89082,11.034921,1093
SHAPE01772,45.89086,11.034966,1094
SHAPE01772,45.89091,11.034992,1095
SHAPE01772,45.89096,11.034999,1096
SHAPE01772,45.89101,11.034986,1097
SHAPE01772,45.891056,11.034954,1098
SHAPE01772,45.89109,11.034911,1099
SHAPE01772,45.891117,11.034858,1100
SHAPE01772,45.891136,11.034796,1101
SHAPE01772,45.891144,11.034731,1102
SHAPE01772,45.891132,11.03464,1103
SHAPE01772,45.8911,11.034559,1104
SHAPE01772,45.891052,11.034497,1105
SHAPE01772,45.89103,11.034477,1106
SHAPE01772,45.891,11.034464,1107
SHAPE01772,45.89097,11.034457,1108
SHAPE01772,45.890923,11.03446,1109
SHAPE01772,45.890873,11.03448,1110
SHAPE01772,45.890797,11.034415,1111
SHAPE01772,45.890747,11.034375,1112
SHAPE01772,45.89073,11.034368,1113
SHAPE01772,45.890614,11.034236,1114
SHAPE01772,45.890522,11.03416,1115
SHAPE01772,45.89045,11.034108,1116
SHAPE01772,45.890385,11.034075,1117
SHAPE01772,45.890244,11.034032,1118
SHAPE01772,45.890244,11.034032,1119
SHAPE01772,45.890026,11.033966,1120
SHAPE01772,45.889984,11.033973,1121
SHAPE01772,45.890423,11.034215,1122
SHAPE01772,45.890533,11.034298,1123
SHAPE01772,45.890583,11.034336,1124
SHAPE01772,45.890636,11.034385,1125
SHAPE01772,45.890682,11.034444,1126
SHAPE01772,45.8907,11.034469,1127
SHAPE01772,45.890724,11.034527,1128
SHAPE01772,45.890736,11.034587,1129
SHAPE01772,45.890762,11.034714,1130
SHAPE01772,45.89077,11.034789,1131
SHAPE01772,45.89079,11.034861,1132
SHAPE01772,45.89082,11.034921,1133
SHAPE01772,45.89086,11.034966,1134
SHAPE01772,45.89091,11.035111,1135
SHAPE01772,45.89097,11.035336,1136
SHAPE01772,45.890965,11.035457,1137
SHAPE01772,45.890965,11.035538,1138
SHAPE01772,45.890965,11.036715,1139
SHAPE01772,45.890957,11.03744,1140
SHAPE01772,45.890957,11.037501,1141
SHAPE01772,45.890957,11.03755,1142
SHAPE01772,45.890945,11.038918,1143
SHAPE01772,45.890945,11.039011,1144
SHAPE01772,45.890945,11.039133,1145
SHAPE01772,45.890938,11.039775,1146
SHAPE01772,45.890938,11.039842,1147
SHAPE01772,45.890938,11.039871,1148
SHAPE01772,45.891026,11.03989,1149
SHAPE01772,45.891712,11.040037,1150
SHAPE01772,45.89176,11.040048,1151
SHAPE01772,45.891876,11.040098,1152
SHAPE01772,45.891903,11.039939,1153
SHAPE01772,45.892033,11.039598,1154
SHAPE01772,45.892075,11.039481,1155
SHAPE01772,45.892155,11.03926,1156
SHAPE01772,45.892223,11.039063,1157
SHAPE01772,45.89223,11.039035,1158
SHAPE01772,45.892303,11.038857,1159
SHAPE01772,45.892475,11.038425,1160
SHAPE01775,45.731663,10.934583,1
SHAPE01775,45.73152,10.934649,2
SHAPE01775,45.73131,10.934659,3
SHAPE01775,45.731205,10.935059,4
SHAPE01775,45.731182,10.935299,5
SHAPE01775,45.731182,10.935526,6
SHAPE01775,45.731194,10.935696,7
SHAPE01775,45.731205,10.935836,8
SHAPE01775,45.731236,10.935982,9
SHAPE01775,45.731297,10.936196,10
SHAPE01775,45.73137,10.936407,11
SHAPE01775,45.731415,10.936522,12
SHAPE01775,45.731647,10.937091,13
SHAPE01775,45.731796,10.93746,14
SHAPE01775,45.732155,10.938347,15
SHAPE01775,45.732407,10.938966,16
SHAPE01775,45.732407,10.938966,17
SHAPE01775,45.732502,10.9392,18
SHAPE01775,45.73254,10.939305,19
SHAPE01775,45.732548,10.939367,20
SHAPE01775,45.732548,10.939423,21
SHAPE01775,45.732544,10.939471,22
SHAPE01775,45.732533,10.939521,23
SHAPE01775,45.732513,10.939579,24
SHAPE01775,45.732456,10.939595,25
SHAPE01775,45.732426,10.939608,26
SHAPE01775,45.732388,10.939636,27
SHAPE01775,45.732365,10.939664,28
SHAPE01775,45.732334,10.939721,29
SHAPE01775,45.732323,10.939759,30
SHAPE01775,45.732315,10.939808,31
SHAPE01775,45.732315,10.939855,32
SHAPE01775,45.732323,10.939914,33
SHAPE01775,45.732334,10.939963,34
SHAPE01775,45.732353,10.940003,35
SHAPE01775,45.732376,10.94003,36
SHAPE01775,45.7324,10.940048,37
SHAPE01775,45.73243,10.940062,38
SHAPE01775,45.73247,10.940073,39
SHAPE01775,45.73252,10.94008,40
SHAPE01775,45.73256,10.940077,41
SHAPE01775,45.732605,10.940067,42
SHAPE01775,45.732643,10.940053,43
SHAPE01775,45.73269,10.940017,44
SHAPE01775,45.73273,10.940001,45
SHAPE01775,45.73277,10.939992,46
SHAPE01775,45.7328,10.939998,47
SHAPE01775,45.732845,10.940022,48
SHAPE01775,45.73288,10.940048,49
SHAPE01775,45.732906,10.940079,50
SHAPE01775,45.733078,10.940557,51
SHAPE01775,45.73311,10.940629,52
SHAPE01775,45.73316,10.940736,53
SHAPE01775,45.733208,10.940825,54
SHAPE01775,45.73327,10.940907,55
SHAPE01775,45.733345,10.94101,56
SHAPE01775,45.733444,10.941088,57
SHAPE01775,45.733574,10.94117,58
SHAPE01775,45.733707,10.941224,59
SHAPE01775,45.733932,10.941225,60
SHAPE01775,45.734116,10.941208,61
SHAPE01775,45.734264,10.941215,62
SHAPE01775,45.73432,10.941216,63
SHAPE01775,45.73436,10.941241,64
SHAPE01775,45.734398,10.941278,65
SHAPE01775,45.734425,10.941294,66
SHAPE01775,45.734455,10.941296,67
SHAPE01775,45.734497,10.94131,68
SHAPE01775,45.73453,10.94133,69
SHAPE01775,45.734562,10.941357,70
SHAPE01775,45.73462,10.941412,71
SHAPE01775,45.73466,10.941458,72
SHAPE01775,45.7347,10.941502,73
SHAPE01775,45.73486,10.941798,74
SHAPE01775,45.73492,10.941913,75
SHAPE01775,45.73502,10.942111,76
SHAPE01775,45.735218,10.942489,77
SHAPE01775,45.735344,10.942732,78
SHAPE01775,45.735455,10.94295,79
SHAPE01775,45.735455,10.94295,80
SHAPE01775,45.73551,10.943063,81
SHAPE01775,45.735985,10.944001,82
SHAPE01775,45.736233,10.944468,83
SHAPE01775,45.736496,10.944934,84
SHAPE01775,45.73665,10.945209,85
SHAPE01775,45.73675,10.945454,86
SHAPE01775,45.73685,10.945729,87
SHAPE01775,45.736904,10.945927,88
SHAPE01775,45.736942,10.946119,89
SHAPE01775,45.73697,10.946329,90
SHAPE01775,45.736984,10.946498,91
SHAPE01775,45.736984,10.946498,92
SHAPE01775,45.736984,10.94652,93
SHAPE01775,45.737167,10.948761,94
SHAPE01775,45.737183,10.948922,95
SHAPE01775,45.73721,10.949074,96
SHAPE01775,45.737255,10.949268,97
SHAPE01775,45.7373,10.949416,98
SHAPE01775,45.73735,10.949546,99
SHAPE01775,45.737392,10.949643,100
SHAPE01775,45.737663,10.950253,101
SHAPE01775,45.738186,10.951441,102
SHAPE01775,45.73845,10.952017,103
SHAPE01775,45.738678,10.952521,104
SHAPE01775,45.738678,10.952521,105
SHAPE01775,45.73879,10.952765,106
SHAPE01775,45.73884,10.952883,107
SHAPE01775,45.738914,10.953084,108
SHAPE01775,45.739014,10.95336,109
SHAPE01775,45.73909,10.9536,110
SHAPE01775,45.739155,10.953861,111
SHAPE01775,45.739254,10.954345,112
SHAPE01775,45.739513,10.955919,113
SHAPE01775,45.739586,10.95634,114
SHAPE01775,45.739628,10.956516,115
SHAPE01775,45.73968,10.956692,116
SHAPE01775,45.739872,10.957259,117
SHAPE01775,45.739998,10.95761,118
SHAPE01775,45.739998,10.95761,119
SHAPE01775,45.74061,10.959332,120
SHAPE01775,45.74074,10.959176,121
SHAPE01775,45.74081,10.959061,122
SHAPE01775,45.74137,10.9581,123
SHAPE01775,45.741844,10.957283,124
SHAPE01775,45.74237,10.956374,125
SHAPE01775,45.742435,10.956553,126
SHAPE01775,45.742435,10.956553,127
SHAPE01775,45.74336,10.959115,128
SHAPE01775,45.74352,10.959621,129
SHAPE01775,45.743523,10.960402,130
SHAPE01775,45.74331,10.96139,131
SHAPE01775,45.743286,10.962515,132
SHAPE01775,45.743206,10.96257,133
SHAPE01775,45.743206,10.96257,134
SHAPE01775,45.743286,10.962515,135
SHAPE01775,45.743385,10.964494,136
SHAPE01775,45.743324,10.965299,137
SHAPE01775,45.74332,10.966045,138
SHAPE01775,45.74326,10.966371,139
SHAPE01775,45.743046,10.967332,140
SHAPE01775,45.74296,10.967591,141
SHAPE01775,45.74296,10.967591,142
SHAPE01775,45.742847,10.96794,143
SHAPE01775,45.742813,10.968035,144
SHAPE01775,45.742752,10.968141,145
SHAPE01775,45.74255,10.968276,146
SHAPE01775,45.742844,10.969984,147
SHAPE01775,45.742916,10.970314,148
SHAPE01775,45.74297,10.970553,149
SHAPE01775,45.74304,10.970825,150
SHAPE01775,45.743114,10.971093,151
SHAPE01775,45.743206,10.97134,152
SHAPE01775,45.74333,10.971624,153
SHAPE01775,45.743443,10.971866,154
SHAPE01775,45.74388,10.972628,155
SHAPE01775,45.74411,10.973035,156
SHAPE01775,45.745266,10.975059,157
SHAPE01775,45.74542,10.97524,158
SHAPE01775,45.745632,10.97543,159
SHAPE01775,45.746426,10.97613,160
SHAPE01775,45.746605,10.976298,161
SHAPE01775,45.746727,10.976447,162
SHAPE01775,45.746902,10.976717,163
SHAPE01775,45.746902,10.976717,164
SHAPE01775,45.74745,10.977578,165
SHAPE01775,45.74757,10.977798,166
SHAPE01775,45.74764,10.977993,167
SHAPE01775,45.747776,10.978391,168
SHAPE01775,45.747986,10.978993,169
SHAPE01775,45.74806,10.979146,170
SHAPE01775,45.748123,10.97927,171
SHAPE01775,45.748207,10.979383,172
SHAPE01775,45.74829,10.979475,173
SHAPE01775,45.74874,10.979841,174
SHAPE01775,45.74928,10.980214,175
SHAPE01775,45.749405,10.980299,176
SHAPE01775,45.749405,10.980299,177
SHAPE01775,45.74951,10.980371,178
SHAPE01775,45.74997,10.980685,179
SHAPE01775,45.750294,10.980928,180
SHAPE01775,45.750374,10.981002,181
SHAPE01775,45.75047,10.981124,182
SHAPE01775,45.751087,10.982045,183
SHAPE01775,45.75155,10.982729,184
SHAPE01775,45.75215,10.98347,185
SHAPE01775,45.75226,10.983621,186
SHAPE01775,45.75233,10.983765,187
SHAPE01775,45.752407,10.983965,188
SHAPE01775,45.75274,10.985126,189
SHAPE01775,45.752895,10.985583,190
SHAPE01775,45.753036,10.985861,191
SHAPE01775,45.753204,10.986153,192
SHAPE01775,45.75336,10.986383,193
SHAPE01775,45.753525,10.986572,194
SHAPE01775,45.75364,10.986674,195
SHAPE01775,45.7538,10.986797,196
SHAPE01775,45.754093,10.987013,197
SHAPE01775,45.75423,10.987137,198
SHAPE01775,45.75433,10.98725,199
SHAPE01775,45.75441,10.98736,200
SHAPE01775,45.754494,10.987516,201
SHAPE01775,45.75459,10.987715,202
SHAPE01775,45.754673,10.987956,203
SHAPE01775,45.754913,10.988806,204
SHAPE01775,45.75501,10.989085,205
SHAPE01775,45.755066,10.989232,206
SHAPE01775,45.75513,10.989372,207
SHAPE01775,45.755295,10.989641,208
SHAPE01775,45.755424,10.989818,209
SHAPE01775,45.755592,10.989994,210
SHAPE01775,45.75579,10.990174,211
SHAPE01775,45.756157,10.990511,212
SHAPE01775,45.75647,10.990778,213
SHAPE01775,45.756626,10.99091,214
SHAPE01775,45.756916,10.991139,215
SHAPE01775,45.757175,10.991384,216
SHAPE01775,45.757893,10.992085,217
SHAPE01775,45.757893,10.992085,218
SHAPE01775,45.75811,10.992299,219
SHAPE01775,45.75828,10.992465,220
SHAPE01775,45.758472,10.992622,221
SHAPE01775,45.758854,10.99286,222
SHAPE01775,45.759552,10.993294,223
SHAPE01775,45.7597,10.993382,224
SHAPE01775,45.759926,10.993549,225
SHAPE01775,45.760113,10.993712,226
SHAPE01775,45.760822,10.994411,227
SHAPE01775,45.7611,10.994666,228
SHAPE01775,45.761345,10.994898,229
SHAPE01775,45.761677,10.995193,230
SHAPE01775,45.76373,10.996887,231
SHAPE01775,45.764458,10.997398,232
SHAPE01775,45.7652,10.997853,233
SHAPE01775,45.766193,10.998449,234
SHAPE01775,45.766518,10.998676,235
SHAPE01775,45.7666,10.998755,236
SHAPE01775,45.766678,10.998833,237
SHAPE01775,45.76679,10.999004,238
SHAPE01775,45.766872,10.999178,239
SHAPE01775,45.766903,10.999278,240
SHAPE01775,45.766937,10.999406,241
SHAPE01775,45.766964,10.999575,242
SHAPE01775,45.76704,11.000111,243
SHAPE01775,45.766953,11.000134,244
SHAPE01775,45.766846,11.000194,245
SHAPE01775,45.76629,11.000772,246
SHAPE01775,45.765125,11.002046,247
SHAPE01775,45.764484,11.003057,248
SHAPE01775,45.764347,11.003222,249
SHAPE01775,45.763943,11.003715,250
SHAPE01775,45.763275,11.004541,251
SHAPE01775,45.76291,11.004859,252
SHAPE01775,45.762844,11.004924,253
SHAPE01775,45.762703,11.004954,254
SHAPE01775,45.762638,11.004917,255
SHAPE01775,45.762573,11.004925,256
SHAPE01775,45.762512,11.00498,257
SHAPE01775,45.76251,11.004985,258
SHAPE01775,45.762356,11.004931,259
SHAPE01775,45.76229,11.004869,260
SHAPE01775,45.76229,11.004869,261
SHAPE01775,45.762066,11.00465,262
SHAPE01775,45.76005,11.002682,263
SHAPE01775,45.75956,11.002218,264
SHAPE01775,45.75929,11.001929,265
SHAPE01775,45.759113,11.001735,266
SHAPE01775,45.75868,11.001249,267
SHAPE01775,45.758793,11.000781,268
SHAPE01775,45.759037,10.99972,269
SHAPE01775,45.75933,10.998633,270
SHAPE01775,45.759605,10.997651,271
SHAPE01775,45.759613,10.997362,272
SHAPE01775,45.75961,10.997258,273
SHAPE01775,45.759575,10.997144,274
SHAPE01775,45.759483,10.997028,275
SHAPE01775,45.75922,10.996828,276
SHAPE01775,45.759197,10.996651,277
SHAPE01775,45.759045,10.996529,278
SHAPE01775,45.759045,10.996529,279
SHAPE01775,45.758892,10.996408,280
SHAPE01775,45.75878,10.996486,281
SHAPE01775,45.75817,10.996035,282
SHAPE01775,45.758076,10.995968,283
SHAPE01775,45.75798,10.99593,284
SHAPE01775,45.757866,10.995955,285
SHAPE01775,45.75779,10.996025,286
SHAPE01775,45.75772,10.996119,287
SHAPE01775,45.75762,10.996305,288
SHAPE01775,45.757526,10.996506,289
SHAPE01775,45.756397,10.998874,290
SHAPE01775,45.756596,10.999019,291
SHAPE01775,45.756596,10.999019,292
SHAPE01775,45.756783,10.999158,293
SHAPE01775,45.757076,10.999373,294
SHAPE01775,45.7575,10.999882,295
SHAPE01775,45.757763,11.000238,296
SHAPE01775,45.75778,11.00026,297
SHAPE01775,45.75808,11.000598,298
SHAPE01775,45.75812,11.000644,299
SHAPE01775,45.758327,11.000869,300
SHAPE01775,45.758327,11.000869,301
SHAPE01775,45.75868,11.001249,302
SHAPE01775,45.759113,11.001735,303
SHAPE01775,45.75929,11.001929,304
SHAPE01775,45.75956,11.002218,305
SHAPE01775,45.76005,11.002682,306
SHAPE01775,45.762066,11.00465,307
SHAPE01775,45.762066,11.00465,308
SHAPE01775,45.762356,11.004931,309
SHAPE01775,45.762474,11.00508,310
SHAPE01775,45.76247,11.005135,311
SHAPE01775,45.76249,11.005233,312
SHAPE01775,45.76252,11.005291,313
SHAPE01775,45.762566,11.005328,314
SHAPE01775,45.76261,11.005342,315
SHAPE01775,45.762676,11.005325,316
SHAPE01775,45.7628,11.005388,317
SHAPE01775,45.763996,11.006557,318
SHAPE01775,45.764614,11.006986,319
SHAPE01775,45.765045,11.007166,320
SHAPE01775,45.766724,11.007535,321
SHAPE01775,45.76732,11.007844,322
SHAPE01775,45.76849,11.009068,323
SHAPE01775,45.76916,11.00973,324
SHAPE01775,45.76985,11.010333,325
SHAPE01775,45.76992,11.01039,326
SHAPE01775,45.76992,11.01039,327
SHAPE01775,45.769947,11.01041,328
SHAPE01775,45.77117,11.011341,329
SHAPE01775,45.771786,11.01181,330
SHAPE01775,45.772076,11.012013,331
SHAPE01775,45.77242,11.012206,332
SHAPE01775,45.772713,11.012346,333
SHAPE01775,45.773018,11.012464,334
SHAPE01775,45.77353,11.012671,335
SHAPE01775,45.77353,11.012671,336
SHAPE01775,45.773613,11.012705,337
SHAPE01775,45.77794,11.014441,338
SHAPE01775,45.77797,11.014453,339
SHAPE01775,45.77797,11.014453,340
SHAPE01775,45.778187,11.01454,341
SHAPE01775,45.7786,11.01474,342
SHAPE01775,45.77962,11.015229,343
SHAPE01775,45.780647,11.015727,344
SHAPE01775,45.78096,11.015876,345
SHAPE01775,45.781055,11.015921,346
SHAPE01775,45.781055,11.015921,347
SHAPE01775,45.78126,11.016019,348
SHAPE01775,45.782257,11.016497,349
SHAPE01775,45.782597,11.01671,350
SHAPE01775,45.7833,11.017199,351
SHAPE01775,45.783806,11.017648,352
SHAPE01775,45.784256,11.018066,353
SHAPE01775,45.784515,11.018263,354
SHAPE01775,45.78469,11.018368,355
SHAPE01775,45.784866,11.018461,356
SHAPE01775,45.785046,11.018559,357
SHAPE01775,45.785046,11.018559,358
SHAPE01775,45.7851,11.018589,359
SHAPE01775,45.785343,11.018722,360
SHAPE01775,45.785465,11.018805,361
SHAPE01775,45.785645,11.018942,362
SHAPE01775,45.78578,11.019068,363
SHAPE01775,45.786335,11.019628,364
SHAPE01775,45.78697,11.020267,365
SHAPE01775,45.787235,11.020541,366
SHAPE01775,45.787502,11.02081,367
SHAPE01775,45.787643,11.020944,368
SHAPE01775,45.787785,11.021063,369
SHAPE01775,45.787952,11.021177,370
SHAPE01775,45.78811,11.02125,371
SHAPE01775,45.788258,11.021306,372
SHAPE01775,45.788418,11.021337,373
SHAPE01775,45.78857,11.02135,374
SHAPE01775,45.788742,11.021344,375
SHAPE01775,45.788982,11.021301,376
SHAPE01775,45.789276,11.021236,377
SHAPE01775,45.789776,11.021128,378
SHAPE01775,45.790016,11.021075,379
SHAPE01775,45.790268,11.021023,380
SHAPE01775,45.79047,11.021016,381
SHAPE01775,45.790703,11.021032,382
SHAPE01775,45.79094,11.021064,383
SHAPE01775,45.791412,11.021172,384
SHAPE01775,45.791645,11.021225,385
SHAPE01775,45.791756,11.021249,386
SHAPE01775,45.791992,11.021306,387
SHAPE01775,45.792095,11.021463,388
SHAPE01775,45.792507,11.021863,389
SHAPE01775,45.79361,11.022822,390
SHAPE01775,45.79361,11.022822,391
SHAPE01775,45.793827,11.023012,392
SHAPE01775,45.794514,11.02363,393
SHAPE01775,45.794754,11.023887,394
SHAPE01775,45.7952,11.024533,395
SHAPE01775,45.795303,11.02465,396
SHAPE01775,45.795425,11.024742,397
SHAPE01775,45.795757,11.02483,398
SHAPE01775,45.796234,11.024911,399
SHAPE01775,45.7965,11.024952,400
SHAPE01775,45.79661,11.024971,401
SHAPE01775,45.797043,11.02499,402
SHAPE01775,45.797043,11.02499,403
SHAPE01775,45.7971,11.024993,404
SHAPE01775,45.797287,11.025002,405
SHAPE01775,45.797733,11.024942,406
SHAPE01775,45.798084,11.024864,407
SHAPE01775,45.79826,11.024763,408
SHAPE01775,45.79861,11.024608,409
SHAPE01775,45.798756,11.024483,410
SHAPE01775,45.79894,11.024277,411
SHAPE01775,45.799026,11.0242,412
SHAPE01775,45.7993,11.024021,413
SHAPE01775,45.79956,11.023835,414
SHAPE01775,45.799892,11.023615,415
SHAPE01775,45.799892,11.023615,416
SHAPE01775,45.800076,11.023494,417
SHAPE01775,45.800278,11.023382,418
SHAPE01775,45.800426,11.023372,419
SHAPE01775,45.800602,11.023376,420
SHAPE01775,45.800808,11.023437,421
SHAPE01775,45.801285,11.02363,422
SHAPE01775,45.801464,11.023725,423
SHAPE01775,45.801804,11.02387,424
SHAPE01775,45.80199,11.023938,425
SHAPE01775,45.80215,11.023952,426
SHAPE01775,45.80235,11.023914,427
SHAPE01775,45.802494,11.023852,428
SHAPE01775,45.80294,11.023471,429
SHAPE01775,45.802982,11.023441,430
SHAPE01775,45.803505,11.022997,431
SHAPE01775,45.803684,11.022673,432
SHAPE01775,45.803814,11.022351,433
SHAPE01775,45.803955,11.021909,434
SHAPE01775,45.804333,11.020376,435
SHAPE01775,45.80462,11.019519,436
SHAPE01775,45.804703,11.01926,437
SHAPE01775,45.80478,11.019082,438
SHAPE01775,45.80522,11.018537,439
SHAPE01775,45.80539,11.018316,440
SHAPE01775,45.80551,11.018167,441
SHAPE01775,45.80571,11.018103,442
SHAPE01775,45.805893,11.018003,443
SHAPE01775,45.806053,11.017888,444
SHAPE01775,45.80638,11.017627,445
SHAPE01775,45.806595,11.017437,446
SHAPE01775,45.806633,11.017403,447
SHAPE01775,45.806633,11.017403,448
SHAPE01775,45.80751,11.016626,449
SHAPE01775,45.808292,11.015878,450
SHAPE01775,45.80864,11.015547,451
SHAPE01775,45.808754,11.015441,452
SHAPE01775,45.809284,11.014942,453
SHAPE01775,45.809307,11.01492,454
SHAPE01775,45.809517,11.014717,455
SHAPE01775,45.809517,11.014717,456
SHAPE01775,45.809654,11.014583,457
SHAPE01775,45.81001,11.014272,458
SHAPE01775,45.810406,11.013999,459
SHAPE01775,45.81052,11.013939,460
SHAPE01775,45.81054,11.013928,461
SHAPE01775,45.811142,11.013638,462
SHAPE01775,45.811802,11.013339,463
SHAPE01775,45.81434,11.012462,464
SHAPE01775,45.81634,11.011869,465
SHAPE01775,45.818398,11.011175,466
SHAPE01775,45.818535,11.011146,467
SHAPE01775,45.820007,11.010852,468
SHAPE01775,45.820644,11.01075,469
SHAPE01775,45.82283,11.01058,470
SHAPE01775,45.823086,11.010593,471
SHAPE01775,45.82393,11.010699,472
SHAPE01775,45.82503,11.01086,473
SHAPE01775,45.825714,11.010944,474
SHAPE01775,45.82575,11.010949,475
SHAPE01775,45.82575,11.010949,476
SHAPE01775,45.827633,11.011206,477
SHAPE01775,45.829357,11.011424,478
SHAPE01775,45.82967,11.01145,479
SHAPE01775,45.830025,11.011374,480
SHAPE01775,45.830353,11.011247,481
SHAPE01775,45.831406,11.010694,482
SHAPE01775,45.831657,11.010564,483
SHAPE01775,45.831757,11.010521,484
SHAPE01775,45.831974,11.010455,485
SHAPE01775,45.832302,11.010404,486
SHAPE01775,45.832867,11.010371,487
SHAPE01775,45.833992,11.010328,488
SHAPE01775,45.83531,11.010555,489
SHAPE01775,45.835335,11.010559,490
SHAPE01775,45.836018,11.010694,491
SHAPE01775,45.836185,11.010721,492
SHAPE01775,45.836315,11.010799,493
SHAPE01775,45.836582,11.011005,494
SHAPE01775,45.83664,11.011027,495
SHAPE01775,45.836704,11.011054,496
SHAPE01775,45.836853,11.011085,497
SHAPE01775,45.836956,11.011074,498
SHAPE01775,45.83704,11.011046,499
SHAPE01775,45.837135,11.011001,500
SHAPE01775,45.837208,11.010941,501
SHAPE01775,45.837288,11.010875,502
SHAPE01775,45.83751,11.010687,503
SHAPE01775,45.837536,11.010613,504
SHAPE01775,45.837532,11.010575,505
SHAPE01775,45.837513,11.010545,506
SHAPE01775,45.83745,11.010509,507
SHAPE01775,45.837376,11.01052,508
SHAPE01775,45.837376,11.01052,509
SHAPE01775,45.83689,11.010594,510
SHAPE01775,45.83654,11.010666,511
SHAPE01775,45.836308,11.010734,512
SHAPE01775,45.836185,11.010721,513
SHAPE01775,45.836315,11.010799,514
SHAPE01775,45.836582,11.011005,515
SHAPE01775,45.83664,11.011027,516
SHAPE01775,45.836704,11.011054,517
SHAPE01775,45.836853,11.011085,518
SHAPE01775,45.836956,11.011074,519
SHAPE01775,45.83704,11.011046,520
SHAPE01775,45.837135,11.011001,521
SHAPE01775,45.837208,11.010941,522
SHAPE01775,45.837288,11.010875,523
SHAPE01775,45.83751,11.010687,524
SHAPE01775,45.83759,11.010623,525
SHAPE01775,45.837822,11.010427,526
SHAPE01775,45.838398,11.010221,527
SHAPE01775,45.838673,11.010122,528
SHAPE01775,45.8387,11.010115,529
SHAPE01775,45.83899,11.010043,530
SHAPE01775,45.839348,11.009915,531
SHAPE01775,45.8397,11.009744,532
SHAPE01775,45.84005,11.009581,533
SHAPE01775,45.84038,11.009398,534
SHAPE01775,45.84072,11.009197,535
SHAPE01775,45.840862,11.009059,536
SHAPE01775,45.841156,11.008731,537
SHAPE01775,45.84123,11.008613,538
SHAPE01775,45.841293,11.008515,539
SHAPE01775,45.841415,11.008344,540
SHAPE01775,45.841415,11.008344,541
SHAPE01775,45.841595,11.008085,542
SHAPE01775,45.841698,11.00799,543
SHAPE01775,45.841778,11.007937,544
SHAPE01775,45.84191,11.00785,545
SHAPE01775,45.84199,11.007808,546
SHAPE01775,45.842094,11.007748,547
SHAPE01775,45.84217,11.00772,548
SHAPE01775,45.842197,11.00771,549
SHAPE01775,45.842274,11.007697,550
SHAPE01775,45.842453,11.007672,551
SHAPE01775,45.84254,11.007667,552
SHAPE01775,45.842594,11.007668,553
SHAPE01775,45.842705,11.007686,554
SHAPE01775,45.84284,11.007711,555
SHAPE01775,45.842873,11.007718,556
SHAPE01775,45.842964,11.00776,557
SHAPE01775,45.84298,11.007769,558
SHAPE01775,45.8431,11.007841,559
SHAPE01775,45.8432,11.007936,560
SHAPE01775,45.84325,11.007987,561
SHAPE01775,45.843334,11.00808,562
SHAPE01775,45.84345,11.0082,563
SHAPE01775,45.843628,11.00841,564
SHAPE01775,45.843674,11.008501,565
SHAPE01775,45.843674,11.008501,566
SHAPE01775,45.843628,11.00841,567
SHAPE01775,45.843822,11.008572,568
SHAPE01775,45.845154,11.009697,569
SHAPE01775,45.84633,11.010604,570
SHAPE01775,45.846474,11.010719,571
SHAPE01775,45.847168,11.011268,572
SHAPE01775,45.84732,11.011384,573
SHAPE01775,45.84738,11.011431,574
SHAPE01775,45.84738,11.011431,575
SHAPE01775,45.847824,11.01177,576
SHAPE01775,45.848316,11.012151,577
SHAPE01775,45.84849,11.012216,578
SHAPE01775,45.848656,11.012276,579
SHAPE01775,45.84886,11.012358,580
SHAPE01775,45.849236,11.012561,581
SHAPE01775,45.849617,11.012769,582
SHAPE01775,45.849747,11.012836,583
SHAPE01775,45.84985,11.012865,584
SHAPE01775,45.849957,11.012848,585
SHAPE01775,45.850056,11.012839,586
SHAPE01775,45.850174,11.012821,587
SHAPE01775,45.8503,11.012819,588
SHAPE01775,45.85037,11.012857,589
SHAPE01775,45.85043,11.01292,590
SHAPE01775,45.850475,11.012985,591
SHAPE01775,45.85045,11.013083,592
SHAPE01775,45.850452,11.013183,593
SHAPE01775,45.85049,11.013271,594
SHAPE01775,45.85054,11.01332,595
SHAPE01775,45.850594,11.013339,596
SHAPE01775,45.850643,11.013336,597
SHAPE01775,45.85069,11.013297,598
SHAPE01775,45.85073,11.013237,599
SHAPE01775,45.850895,11.013141,600
SHAPE01775,45.8511,11.013097,601
SHAPE01775,45.85143,11.013101,602
SHAPE01775,45.851707,11.0131,603
SHAPE01775,45.85195,11.013109,604
SHAPE01775,45.852077,11.013153,605
SHAPE01775,45.85231,11.013267,606
SHAPE01775,45.852417,11.013347,607
SHAPE01775,45.852543,11.013451,608
SHAPE01775,45.852688,11.013598,609
SHAPE01775,45.852806,11.013752,610
SHAPE01775,45.8532,11.01428,611
SHAPE01775,45.85359,11.014882,612
SHAPE01775,45.853676,11.015034,613
SHAPE01775,45.853886,11.0154,614
SHAPE01775,45.853893,11.015416,615
SHAPE01775,45.853893,11.015416,616
SHAPE01775,45.85398,11.015595,617
SHAPE01775,45.854065,11.015784,618
SHAPE01775,45.854378,11.016639,619
SHAPE01775,45.854538,11.017095,620
SHAPE01775,45.854702,11.017548,621
SHAPE01775,45.85476,11.017722,622
SHAPE01775,45.85487,11.017994,623
SHAPE01775,45.854977,11.01823,624
SHAPE01775,45.855103,11.018472,625
SHAPE01775,45.855206,11.018641,626
SHAPE01775,45.85533,11.018833,627
SHAPE01775,45.85542,11.018956,628
SHAPE01775,45.855522,11.019085,629
SHAPE01775,45.855747,11.01932,630
SHAPE01775,45.85592,11.019468,631
SHAPE01775,45.856728,11.01998,632
SHAPE01775,45.857334,11.020374,633
SHAPE01775,45.857685,11.020708,634
SHAPE01775,45.85781,11.020854,635
SHAPE01775,45.857956,11.021048,636
SHAPE01775,45.8581,11.02126,637
SHAPE01775,45.858276,11.021549,638
SHAPE01775,45.858727,11.022362,639
SHAPE01775,45.858875,11.022635,640
SHAPE01775,45.858932,11.022752,641
SHAPE01775,45.859238,11.023349,642
SHAPE01775,45.85934,11.023564,643
SHAPE01775,45.859394,11.023675,644
SHAPE01775,45.859646,11.024152,645
SHAPE01775,45.859863,11.024572,646
SHAPE01775,45.860004,11.024822,647
SHAPE01775,45.860336,11.025304,648
SHAPE01775,45.86057,11.025596,649
SHAPE01775,45.86062,11.025645,650
SHAPE01775,45.86067,11.025701,651
SHAPE01775,45.8609,11.025952,652
SHAPE01775,45.861115,11.026144,653
SHAPE01775,45.8616,11.026511,654
SHAPE01775,45.86203,11.026802,655
SHAPE01775,45.862583,11.027152,656
SHAPE01775,45.862988,11.027503,657
SHAPE01775,45.86308,11.027599,658
SHAPE01775,45.86312,11.027637,659
SHAPE01775,45.86313,11.027719,660
SHAPE01775,45.863155,11.027792,661
SHAPE01775,45.8632,11.027848,662
SHAPE01775,45.863255,11.02788,663
SHAPE01775,45.86331,11.027884,664
SHAPE01775,45.86337,11.027861,665
SHAPE01775,45.86364,11.028165,666
SHAPE01775,45.864155,11.028942,667
SHAPE01775,45.864155,11.028942,668
SHAPE01775,45.864277,11.02913,669
SHAPE01775,45.864307,11.029182,670
SHAPE01775,45.864735,11.029818,671
SHAPE01775,45.864933,11.030038,672
SHAPE01775,45.865074,11.030133,673
SHAPE01775,45.865135,11.030168,674
SHAPE01775,45.865192,11.030194,675
SHAPE01775,45.865448,11.030266,676
SHAPE01775,45.86582,11.030341,677
SHAPE01775,45.866375,11.030458,678
SHAPE01775,45.866623,11.030581,679
SHAPE01775,45.866657,11.030425,680
SHAPE01775,45.866844,11.029516,681
SHAPE01775,45.866394,11.029469,682
SHAPE01775,45.866375,11.029542,683
SHAPE01775,45.866314,11.029719,684
SHAPE01775,45.86626,11.029789,685
SHAPE01775,45.86626,11.029789,686
SHAPE01775,45.866314,11.029719,687
SHAPE01775,45.866375,11.029542,688
SHAPE01775,45.866394,11.029469,689
SHAPE01775,45.866844,11.029516,690
SHAPE01775,45.866863,11.029427,691
SHAPE01775,45.866886,11.029316,692
SHAPE01775,45.86699,11.028659,693
SHAPE01775,45.867832,11.028808,694
SHAPE01775,45.868267,11.028939,695
SHAPE01775,45.868816,11.029214,696
SHAPE01775,45.869263,11.029469,697
SHAPE01775,45.87,11.029879,698
SHAPE01775,45.86994,11.030059,699
SHAPE01775,45.869926,11.030358,700
SHAPE01775,45.869907,11.031068,701
SHAPE01775,45.870106,11.031076,702
SHAPE01775,45.870106,11.031076,703
SHAPE01775,45.8703,11.031085,704
SHAPE01775,45.870846,11.0311,705
SHAPE01775,45.8712,11.031125,706
SHAPE01775,45.87145,11.031161,707
SHAPE01775,45.872658,11.031353,708
SHAPE01775,45.872795,11.031383,709
SHAPE01775,45.87283,11.031411,710
SHAPE01775,45.872868,11.031425,711
SHAPE01775,45.872906,11.031424,712
SHAPE01775,45.87294,11.031406,713
SHAPE01775,45.873005,11.031434,714
SHAPE01775,45.87321,11.03144,715
SHAPE01775,45.87383,11.031557,716
SHAPE01775,45.874523,11.03167,717
SHAPE01775,45.875328,11.031816,718
SHAPE01775,45.875793,11.0319,719
SHAPE01775,45.875862,11.031912,720
SHAPE01775,45.87592,11.031922,721
SHAPE01775,45.87617,11.03196,722
SHAPE01775,45.87617,11.03196,723
SHAPE01775,45.87649,11.032007,724
SHAPE01775,45.876617,11.032024,725
SHAPE01775,45.87685,11.032142,726
SHAPE01775,45.87692,11.032171,727
SHAPE01775,45.876938,11.032214,728
SHAPE01775,45.87696,11.032247,729
SHAPE01775,45.87699,11.032267,730
SHAPE01775,45.877026,11.032272,731
SHAPE01775,45.87722,11.032428,732
SHAPE01775,45.877453,11.032681,733
SHAPE01775,45.877754,11.033023,734
SHAPE01775,45.87778,11.033051,735
SHAPE01775,45.87784,11.033154,736
SHAPE01775,45.877926,11.033197,737
SHAPE01775,45.87863,11.033998,738
SHAPE01775,45.87899,11.034382,739
SHAPE01775,45.879025,11.03442,740
SHAPE01775,45.879402,11.034791,741
SHAPE01775,45.879604,11.034999,742
SHAPE01775,45.88015,11.035599,743
SHAPE01775,45.880596,11.036201,744
SHAPE01775,45.88071,11.036379,745
SHAPE01775,45.880787,11.036495,746
SHAPE01775,45.881012,11.036842,747
SHAPE01775,45.881077,11.036938,748
SHAPE01775,45.88133,11.037303,749
SHAPE01775,45.8815,11.037558,750
SHAPE01775,45.881985,11.038303,751
SHAPE01775,45.881985,11.038303,752
SHAPE01775,45.882126,11.038518,753
SHAPE01775,45.882298,11.038771,754
SHAPE01775,45.88234,11.038833,755
SHAPE01775,45.88233,11.038869,756
SHAPE01775,45.88234,11.038905,757
SHAPE01775,45.88236,11.038933,758
SHAPE01775,45.88238,11.038944,759
SHAPE01775,45.88241,11.038937,760
SHAPE01775,45.88243,11.038905,761
SHAPE01775,45.882435,11.038861,762
SHAPE01775,45.882423,11.03882,763
SHAPE01775,45.882507,11.038768,764
SHAPE01775,45.88297,11.038688,765
SHAPE01775,45.88352,11.038655,766
SHAPE01775,45.883636,11.038642,767
SHAPE01775,45.883694,11.038605,768
SHAPE01775,45.883873,11.038494,769
SHAPE01775,45.88423,11.038257,770
SHAPE01775,45.884274,11.038236,771
SHAPE01775,45.8843,11.03822,772
SHAPE01775,45.88452,11.038074,773
SHAPE01775,45.884563,11.038034,774
SHAPE01775,45.884624,11.037994,775
SHAPE01775,45.88473,11.037926,776
SHAPE01775,45.88497,11.037766,777
SHAPE01775,45.885067,11.037703,778
SHAPE01775,45.885067,11.037703,779
SHAPE01775,45.88532,11.037539,780
SHAPE01775,45.885666,11.037284,781
SHAPE01775,45.885986,11.037107,782
SHAPE01775,45.88627,11.037002,783
SHAPE01775,45.88701,11.036858,784
SHAPE01775,45.887077,11.036849,785
SHAPE01775,45.887074,11.036718,786
SHAPE01775,45.887066,11.036634,787
SHAPE01775,45.88706,11.03642,788
SHAPE01775,45.88705,11.036108,789
SHAPE01775,45.887047,11.035899,790
SHAPE01775,45.887062,11.035684,791
SHAPE01775,45.887074,11.035437,792
SHAPE01775,45.88709,11.035419,793
SHAPE01775,45.887104,11.035399,794
SHAPE01775,45.88712,11.035376,795
SHAPE01775,45.887135,11.035323,796
SHAPE01775,45.887142,11.03529,797
SHAPE01775,45.887142,11.035251,798
SHAPE01775,45.88713,11.035191,799
SHAPE01775,45.887146,11.034952,800
SHAPE01775,45.887154,11.034903,801
SHAPE01775,45.887226,11.034539,802
SHAPE01775,45.887226,11.034539,803
SHAPE01775,45.887154,11.034903,804
SHAPE01775,45.887146,11.034952,805
SHAPE01775,45.887096,11.035118,806
SHAPE01775,45.887062,11.035086,807
SHAPE01775,45.88702,11.035069,808
SHAPE01775,45.886986,11.03507,809
SHAPE01775,45.886932,11.035097,810
SHAPE01775,45.88686,11.035062,811
SHAPE01775,45.886784,11.034983,812
SHAPE01775,45.886772,11.034801,813
SHAPE01775,45.88671,11.034412,814
SHAPE01775,45.886673,11.034125,815
SHAPE01775,45.88666,11.033973,816
SHAPE01775,45.88666,11.03396,817
SHAPE01775,45.88666,11.03391,818
SHAPE01775,45.88666,11.033834,819
SHAPE01775,45.886665,11.033736,820
SHAPE01775,45.886665,11.033647,821
SHAPE01775,45.88668,11.033449,822
SHAPE01775,45.88669,11.033372,823
SHAPE01775,45.886696,11.033302,824
SHAPE01775,45.886715,11.033268,825
SHAPE01775,45.886726,11.033226,826
SHAPE01775,45.886726,11.033181,827
SHAPE01775,45.886784,11.033154,828
SHAPE01775,45.886818,11.033149,829
SHAPE01775,45.886894,11.033157,830
SHAPE01775,45.88738,11.033216,831
SHAPE01775,45.887596,11.033259,832
SHAPE01775,45.887833,11.033342,833
SHAPE01775,45.88808,11.033437,834
SHAPE01775,45.888325,11.033536,835
SHAPE01775,45.88869,11.033694,836
SHAPE01775,45.889263,11.033818,837
SHAPE01775,45.889427,11.033857,838
SHAPE01775,45.889984,11.033973,839
SHAPE01775,45.890423,11.034215,840
SHAPE01775,45.890533,11.034298,841
SHAPE01775,45.890583,11.034336,842
SHAPE01775,45.890636,11.034385,843
SHAPE01775,45.890682,11.034444,844
SHAPE01775,45.8907,11.034469,845
SHAPE01775,45.890724,11.034527,846
SHAPE01775,45.890736,11.034587,847
SHAPE01775,45.890762,11.034714,848
SHAPE01775,45.89077,11.034789,849
SHAPE01775,45.89079,11.034861,850
SHAPE01775,45.89082,11.034921,851
SHAPE01775,45.89086,11.034966,852
SHAPE01775,45.89091,11.034992,853
SHAPE01775,45.89096,11.034999,854
SHAPE01775,45.89101,11.034986,855
SHAPE01775,45.891056,11.034954,856
SHAPE01775,45.89109,11.034911,857
SHAPE01775,45.891117,11.034858,858
SHAPE01775,45.891136,11.034796,859
SHAPE01775,45.891144,11.034731,860
SHAPE01775,45.891132,11.03464,861
SHAPE01775,45.8911,11.034559,862
SHAPE01775,45.891052,11.034497,863
SHAPE01775,45.89103,11.034477,864
SHAPE01775,45.891,11.034464,865
SHAPE01775,45.89097,11.034457,866
SHAPE01775,45.890923,11.03446,867
SHAPE01775,45.890873,11.03448,868
SHAPE01775,45.890797,11.034415,869
SHAPE01775,45.890747,11.034375,870
SHAPE01775,45.89073,11.034368,871
SHAPE01775,45.890614,11.034236,872
SHAPE01775,45.890522,11.03416,873
SHAPE01775,45.89045,11.034108,874
SHAPE01775,45.890385,11.034075,875
SHAPE01775,45.890244,11.034032,876
SHAPE01775,45.890244,11.034032,877
SHAPE01775,45.890026,11.033966,878
SHAPE01775,45.889984,11.033973,879
SHAPE01775,45.890423,11.034215,880
SHAPE01775,45.890533,11.034298,881
SHAPE01775,45.890583,11.034336,882
SHAPE01775,45.890636,11.034385,883
SHAPE01775,45.890682,11.034444,884
SHAPE01775,45.8907,11.034469,885
SHAPE01775,45.890724,11.034527,886
SHAPE01775,45.890736,11.034587,887
SHAPE01775,45.890762,11.034714,888
SHAPE01775,45.89077,11.034789,889
SHAPE01775,45.89079,11.034861,890
SHAPE01775,45.89082,11.034921,891
SHAPE01775,45.89086,11.034966,892
SHAPE01775,45.89091,11.035111,893
SHAPE01775,45.89097,11.035336,894
SHAPE01775,45.890965,11.035457,895
SHAPE01775,45.890965,11.035538,896
SHAPE01775,45.890965,11.036715,897
SHAPE01775,45.890957,11.03744,898
SHAPE01775,45.890957,11.037501,899
SHAPE01775,45.890957,11.03755,900
SHAPE01775,45.890945,11.038918,901
SHAPE01775,45.890945,11.039011,902
SHAPE01775,45.890945,11.039133,903
SHAPE01775,45.890938,11.039775,904
SHAPE01775,45.890938,11.039842,905
SHAPE01775,45.890938,11.039871,906
SHAPE01775,45.891026,11.03989,907
SHAPE01775,45.89116,11.039919,908
SHAPE01775,45.89116,11.039919,909
SHAPE01775,45.891712,11.040037,910
SHAPE01775,45.89176,11.040048,911
SHAPE01775,45.891876,11.040098,912
SHAPE01775,45.891937,11.040125,913
SHAPE01775,45.892006,11.040144,914
SHAPE01775,45.892174,11.040204,915
SHAPE01775,45.892315,11.040208,916
SHAPE01775,45.892456,11.040211,917
SHAPE01775,45.89268,11.040156,918
SHAPE01775,45.8929,11.040123,919
SHAPE01775,45.893326,11.040154,920
SHAPE01775,45.893364,11.040154,921
SHAPE01775,45.893436,11.040155,922
SHAPE01775,45.8936,11.040163,923
SHAPE01775,45.893646,11.040163,924
SHAPE01775,45.89454,11.040239,925
SHAPE01775,45.8955,11.040374,926
SHAPE01775,45.895557,11.040381,927
SHAPE01775,45.89562,11.040388,928
SHAPE01775,45.896057,11.040434,929
SHAPE01775,45.89642,11.040632,930
SHAPE01775,45.89686,11.040945,931
SHAPE01775,45.897186,11.041214,932
SHAPE01775,45.897324,11.041326,933
SHAPE01775,45.89744,11.041413,934
SHAPE01775,45.898365,11.042089,935
SHAPE01775,45.898575,11.042276,936
SHAPE01775,45.89858,11.042362,937
SHAPE01775,45.89861,11.042422,938
SHAPE01775,45.89867,11.042427,939
SHAPE01775,45.898766,11.042389,940
SHAPE01775,45.89894,11.042313,941
SHAPE01775,45.898983,11.042303,942
SHAPE01775,45.89927,11.042235,943
SHAPE01775,45.899483,11.042162,944
SHAPE01775,45.899734,11.042096,945
SHAPE01775,45.899906,11.042041,946
SHAPE01775,45.90011,11.041983,947
SHAPE01775,45.900352,11.041912,948
SHAPE01775,45.900352,11.041912,949
SHAPE01775,45.900555,11.041854,950
SHAPE01775,45.90058,11.041845,951
SHAPE01775,45.90102,11.041728,952
SHAPE01775,45.90131,11.041651,953
SHAPE01775,45.901737,11.041533,954
SHAPE01775,45.90178,11.041521,955
SHAPE01775,45.90191,11.041485,956
SHAPE01775,45.902164,11.041406,957
SHAPE01775,45.903656,11.040951,958
SHAPE01775,45.903778,11.04093,959
SHAPE01775,45.90399,11.040966,960
SHAPE01775,45.904,11.040991,961
SHAPE01775,45.90401,11.041012,962
SHAPE01775,45.904037,11.041039,963
SHAPE01775,45.90407,11.041046,964
SHAPE01775,45.904106,11.041032,965
SHAPE01775,45.904133,11.041,966
SHAPE01775,45.904144,11.040956,967
SHAPE01775,45.90415,11.040906,968
SHAPE01775,45.904297,11.040751,969
SHAPE01775,45.90443,11.040687,970
SHAPE01775,45.90542,11.040331,971
SHAPE01775,45.90569,11.040257,972
SHAPE01775,45.905857,11.040211,973
SHAPE01775,45.90606,11.040155,974
SHAPE01775,45.9062,11.040121,975
SHAPE01775,45.906265,11.040105,976
SHAPE01775,45.906303,11.040096,977
SHAPE01775,45.90688,11.040087,978
SHAPE01775,45.906933,11.04009,979
SHAPE01775,45.907135,11.040174,980
SHAPE01775,45.907566,11.040292,981
SHAPE01775,45.90772,11.04038,982
SHAPE01775,45.90779,11.040419,983
SHAPE01775,45.908142,11.040612,984
SHAPE01775,45.908207,11.040627,985
SHAPE01775,45.908184,11.040653,986
SHAPE01775,45.908176,11.040684,987
SHAPE01775,45.908176,11.040731,988
SHAPE01775,45.908188,11.040775,989
SHAPE01775,45.908203,11.040805,990
SHAPE01775,45.908222,11.040822,991
SHAPE01775,45.908264,11.040829,992
SHAPE01775,45.90837,11.040807,993
SHAPE01775,45.90837,11.040807,994
SHAPE01775,45.90844,11.040793,995
SHAPE01775,45.908485,11.040791,996
SHAPE01775,45.90852,11.040796,997
SHAPE01775,45.908558,11.040803,998
SHAPE01775,45.90864,11.040842,999
SHAPE01775,45.908733,11.040888,1000
SHAPE01775,45.90876,11.0409,1001
SHAPE01775,45.908802,11.040896,1002
SHAPE01775,45.90889,11.04096,1003
SHAPE01775,45.909134,11.0411,1004
SHAPE01775,45.90948,11.041292,1005
SHAPE01775,45.909805,11.041479,1006
SHAPE01775,45.909985,11.041581,1007
SHAPE01775,45.91065,11.041893,1008
SHAPE01775,45.910748,11.041957,1009
SHAPE01775,45.9112,11.042252,1010
SHAPE01775,45.9115,11.042543,1011
SHAPE01775,45.91172,11.042875,1012
SHAPE01775,45.912197,11.043536,1013
SHAPE01775,45.912464,11.043858,1014
SHAPE01775,45.912655,11.044089,1015
SHAPE01775,45.91267,11.044093,1016
SHAPE01775,45.91267,11.044093,1017
SHAPE01775,45.912796,11.04413,1018
SHAPE01775,45.912907,11.044224,1019
SHAPE01775,45.912983,11.044411,1020
SHAPE01775,45.913094,11.044569,1021
SHAPE01775,45.91346,11.045003,1022
SHAPE01775,45.91358,11.045169,1023
SHAPE01775,45.913666,11.045281,1024
SHAPE01775,45.91421,11.045952,1025
SHAPE01775,45.9143,11.046035,1026
SHAPE01775,45.914505,11.046443,1027
SHAPE01775,45.914665,11.046849,1028
SHAPE01775,45.914867,11.0474,1029
SHAPE01775,45.91504,11.047717,1030
SHAPE01775,45.915337,11.048143,1031
SHAPE01775,45.915714,11.048565,1032
SHAPE01775,45.915993,11.048925,1033
SHAPE01775,45.916176,11.049246,1034
SHAPE01775,45.916348,11.049728,1035
SHAPE01775,45.916546,11.050897,1036
SHAPE01775,45.916718,11.051579,1037
SHAPE01775,45.916874,11.052186,1038
SHAPE01775,45.916985,11.052767,1039
SHAPE01775,45.91703,11.05336,1040
SHAPE01775,45.91704,11.053502,1041
SHAPE01775,45.917053,11.053672,1042
SHAPE01775,45.91706,11.0538,1043
SHAPE01775,45.9171,11.054412,1044
SHAPE01775,45.917152,11.05515,1045
SHAPE01775,45.917202,11.056006,1046
SHAPE01775,45.917168,11.056211,1047
SHAPE01775,45.917133,11.056338,1048
SHAPE01775,45.917133,11.056338,1049
SHAPE01775,45.91702,11.056746,1050
SHAPE01775,45.91676,11.057609,1051
SHAPE01775,45.916637,11.057949,1052
SHAPE01775,45.91662,11.057994,1053
SHAPE01775,45.91662,11.058084,1054
SHAPE01775,45.91661,11.058352,1055
SHAPE01775,45.91662,11.058468,1056
SHAPE01775,45.916626,11.058584,1057
SHAPE01775,45.91665,11.058734,1058
SHAPE01775,45.916683,11.058885,1059
SHAPE01775,45.91672,11.059043,1060
SHAPE01775,45.916756,11.059157,1061
SHAPE01775,45.91677,11.059195,1062
SHAPE01775,45.916767,11.059268,1063
SHAPE01775,45.916786,11.059338,1064
SHAPE01775,45.916813,11.059383,1065
SHAPE01775,45.916855,11.059411,1066
SHAPE01775,45.916897,11.059415,1067
SHAPE01775,45.91694,11.059397,1068
SHAPE01775,45.916973,11.059358,1069
SHAPE01775,45.91702,11.059348,1070
SHAPE01775,45.917076,11.059352,1071
SHAPE01775,45.91715,11.059375,1072
SHAPE01775,45.917206,11.059434,1073
SHAPE01775,45.917236,11.059524,1074
SHAPE01775,45.91728,11.059699,1075
SHAPE01775,45.91728,11.060419,1076
SHAPE01775,45.917347,11.061317,1077
SHAPE01775,45.917522,11.062218,1078
SHAPE01775,45.91773,11.063024,1079
SHAPE01775,45.917812,11.063565,1080
SHAPE01775,45.917812,11.063565,1081
SHAPE01775,45.917835,11.063706,1082
SHAPE01775,45.917927,11.064874,1083
SHAPE01775,45.917973,11.065394,1084
SHAPE01775,45.91801,11.065891,1085
SHAPE01775,45.91803,11.066127,1086
SHAPE01775,45.918034,11.066416,1087
SHAPE01775,45.918007,11.066777,1088
SHAPE01775,45.917843,11.067662,1089
SHAPE01775,45.917778,11.068008,1090
SHAPE01775,45.91761,11.068914,1091
SHAPE01775,45.91753,11.06933,1092
SHAPE01775,45.917515,11.06941,1093
SHAPE01775,45.91746,11.069663,1094
SHAPE01775,45.917225,11.070854,1095
SHAPE01775,45.91714,11.07146,1096
SHAPE01775,45.917137,11.071797,1097
SHAPE01775,45.917114,11.072725,1098
SHAPE01775,45.917168,11.073064,1099
SHAPE01775,45.91725,11.073475,1100
SHAPE01775,45.91742,11.073917,1101
SHAPE01775,45.91749,11.074083,1102
SHAPE01775,45.917767,11.074667,1103
SHAPE01775,45.917908,11.075034,1104
SHAPE01775,45.918007,11.075444,1105
SHAPE01775,45.91803,11.075908,1106
SHAPE01775,45.91803,11.076361,1107
SHAPE01775,45.917984,11.078274,1108
SHAPE01775,45.917965,11.078687,1109
SHAPE01775,45.91796,11.079078,1110
SHAPE01775,45.918015,11.079563,1111
SHAPE01775,45.918076,11.079874,1112
SHAPE01775,45.91813,11.080086,1113
SHAPE01775,45.918262,11.080534,1114
SHAPE01775,45.918728,11.08206,1115
SHAPE01775,45.918964,11.082808,1116
SHAPE01775,45.91911,11.083272,1117
SHAPE01775,45.9192,11.083719,1118
SHAPE01775,45.919407,11.085277,1119
SHAPE01775,45.919407,11.085277,1120
SHAPE01775,45.919434,11.085483,1121
SHAPE01775,45.91946,11.085658,1122
SHAPE01775,45.919514,11.086027,1123
SHAPE01775,45.919613,11.086692,1124
SHAPE01775,45.91972,11.087148,1125
SHAPE01775,45.91981,11.087429,1126
SHAPE01775,45.919914,11.087723,1127
SHAPE01775,45.9203,11.088723,1128
SHAPE01775,45.92069,11.089575,1129
SHAPE01775,45.92106,11.090309,1130
SHAPE01775,45.921165,11.090466,1131
SHAPE01775,45.92132,11.090698,1132
SHAPE01775,45.92171,11.091219,1133
SHAPE01775,45.921745,11.091259,1134
SHAPE01775,45.921745,11.091259,1135
SHAPE01775,45.921967,11.091524,1136
SHAPE01775,45.921986,11.091549,1137
SHAPE01775,45.92236,11.091896,1138
SHAPE01775,45.92264,11.092126,1139
SHAPE01775,45.922985,11.092333,1140
SHAPE01775,45.923016,11.092354,1141
SHAPE01775,45.923313,11.092493,1142
SHAPE01775,45.923733,11.092656,1143
SHAPE01775,45.92406,11.092754,1144
SHAPE01775,45.92436,11.092842,1145
SHAPE01775,45.925327,11.093122,1146
SHAPE01775,45.925938,11.093171,1147
SHAPE01775,45.92612,11.093175,1148
SHAPE01775,45.92661,11.093187,1149
SHAPE01775,45.926792,11.093179,1150
SHAPE01775,45.92772,11.093136,1151
SHAPE01775,45.92789,11.093128,1152
SHAPE01775,45.9288,11.09312,1153
SHAPE01775,45.9288,11.09312,1154
SHAPE01775,45.928837,11.09312,1155
SHAPE01775,45.92888,11.09312,1156
SHAPE01775,45.929058,11.093119,1157
SHAPE01775,45.929398,11.093109,1158
SHAPE01775,45.92966,11.093093,1159
SHAPE01775,45.92982,11.093109,1160
SHAPE01775,45.929897,11.093128,1161
SHAPE01775,45.92992,11.093133,1162
SHAPE01775,45.930016,11.093191,1163
SHAPE01775,45.930023,11.093196,1164
SHAPE01775,45.930065,11.093224,1165
SHAPE01775,45.930355,11.09341,1166
SHAPE01775,45.9305,11.09352,1167
SHAPE01775,45.930885,11.093806,1168
SHAPE01775,45.931286,11.094119,1169
SHAPE01775,45.931404,11.094213,1170
SHAPE01775,45.93196,11.09464,1171
SHAPE01775,45.9326,11.095119,1172
SHAPE01775,45.933197,11.095541,1173
SHAPE01775,45.933235,11.095568,1174
SHAPE01775,45.933308,11.09562,1175
SHAPE01775,45.933353,11.095693,1176
SHAPE01775,45.933376,11.095746,1177
SHAPE01775,45.9334,11.095805,1178
SHAPE01775,45.933422,11.095868,1179
SHAPE01775,45.933437,11.095923,1180
SHAPE01775,45.93339,11.096136,1181
SHAPE01775,45.93346,11.096067,1182
SHAPE01775,45.933517,11.096013,1183
SHAPE01775,45.933605,11.095953,1184
SHAPE01775,45.93367,11.095915,1185
SHAPE01775,45.933758,11.095883,1186
SHAPE01775,45.933857,11.095872,1187
SHAPE01775,45.93395,11.095874,1188
SHAPE01775,45.934006,11.095871,1189
SHAPE01775,45.934006,11.095871,1190
SHAPE01775,45.934086,11.095867,1191
SHAPE01775,45.935772,11.096186,1192
SHAPE01775,45.936108,11.096265,1193
SHAPE01775,45.936142,11.096558,1194
SHAPE01775,45.936165,11.096679,1195
SHAPE01775,45.9362,11.096779,1196
SHAPE01775,45.936283,11.097049,1197
SHAPE01775,45.93666,11.097949,1198
SHAPE01775,45.936825,11.098618,1199
SHAPE01775,45.936848,11.098715,1200
SHAPE01775,45.936924,11.099068,1201
SHAPE01775,45.936924,11.099068,1202
SHAPE01775,45.93699,11.099551,1203
SHAPE01775,45.93703,11.09994,1204
SHAPE01775,45.9371,11.100946,1205
SHAPE01775,45.937195,11.102274,1206
SHAPE01775,45.93732,11.103635,1207
SHAPE01775,45.93733,11.104083,1208
SHAPE01775,45.937305,11.104578,1209
SHAPE01775,45.93725,11.105032,1210
SHAPE01775,45.937206,11.105262,1211
SHAPE01775,45.93718,11.105439,1212
SHAPE01775,45.937073,11.105853,1213
SHAPE01775,45.936768,11.106855,1214
SHAPE01775,45.936626,11.107331,1215
SHAPE01775,45.936325,11.108321,1216
SHAPE01775,45.9362,11.108792,1217
SHAPE01775,45.936214,11.109106,1218
SHAPE01775,45.936264,11.109383,1219
SHAPE01775,45.936344,11.109632,1220
SHAPE01775,45.936436,11.109798,1221
SHAPE01775,45.936676,11.110093,1222
SHAPE01775,45.93709,11.110622,1223
SHAPE01775,45.937202,11.110766,1224
SHAPE01775,45.937332,11.110823,1225
SHAPE01775,45.937332,11.110823,1226
SHAPE01775,45.937515,11.110903,1227
SHAPE01775,45.93791,11.111022,1228
SHAPE01775,45.938282,11.111106,1229
SHAPE01775,45.93848,11.111053,1230
SHAPE01775,45.93857,11.110961,1231
SHAPE01775,45.938587,11.110914,1232
SHAPE01775,45.93875,11.110795,1233
SHAPE01775,45.93888,11.11076,1234
SHAPE01775,45.93939,11.110518,1235
SHAPE01775,45.939686,11.110365,1236
SHAPE01775,45.94007,11.110172,1237
SHAPE01775,45.940098,11.110126,1238
SHAPE01775,45.940346,11.110096,1239
SHAPE01775,45.940796,11.110108,1240
SHAPE01775,45.940853,11.110123,1241
SHAPE01775,45.940907,11.110136,1242
SHAPE01775,45.941143,11.110223,1243
SHAPE01775,45.94128,11.110261,1244
SHAPE01775,45.941513,11.110251,1245
SHAPE01775,45.94169,11.11014,1246
SHAPE01775,45.941753,11.110024,1247
SHAPE01775,45.9421,11.109429,1248
SHAPE01775,45.94228,11.109154,1249
SHAPE01775,45.942528,11.108816,1250
SHAPE01775,45.942566,11.108756,1251
SHAPE01775,45.942627,11.108664,1252
SHAPE01775,45.942627,11.108664,1253
SHAPE01775,45.94278,11.108438,1254
SHAPE01775,45.943016,11.108077,1255
SHAPE01775,45.943047,11.108039,1256
SHAPE01775,45.94332,11.10767,1257
SHAPE01775,45.94351,11.107492,1258
SHAPE01775,45.943546,11.107456,1259
SHAPE01775,45.94364,11.107367,1260
SHAPE01775,45.943768,11.10728,1261
SHAPE01775,45.94383,11.10724,1262
SHAPE01775,45.944145,11.107012,1263
SHAPE01775,45.944366,11.106892,1264
SHAPE01775,45.945362,11.106354,1265
SHAPE01775,45.94555,11.106252,1266
SHAPE01775,45.945717,11.106161,1267
SHAPE01775,45.946022,11.106041,1268
SHAPE01775,45.946022,11.106041,1269
SHAPE01775,45.94681,11.105731,1270
SHAPE01775,45.94704,11.105655,1271
SHAPE01775,45.947266,11.105587,1272
SHAPE01775,45.94743,11.105607,1273
SHAPE01775,45.94746,11.105609,1274
SHAPE01775,45.94781,11.105684,1275
SHAPE01775,45.947968,11.105717,1276
SHAPE01775,45.948242,11.105756,1277
SHAPE01775,45.94835,11.105786,1278
SHAPE01775,45.94844,11.105834,1279
SHAPE01775,45.948486,11.105849,1280
SHAPE01775,45.948513,11.105881,1281
SHAPE01775,45.948547,11.105894,1282
SHAPE01775,45.94858,11.105888,1283
SHAPE01775,45.948612,11.105863,1284
SHAPE01775,45.94863,11.105823,1285
SHAPE01775,45.94864,11.105804,1286
SHAPE01775,45.94864,11.105786,1287
SHAPE01775,45.948708,11.105787,1288
SHAPE01775,45.948757,11.105773,1289
SHAPE01775,45.948814,11.105777,1290
SHAPE01775,45.948944,11.105773,1291
SHAPE01775,45.949146,11.105945,1292
SHAPE01775,45.949337,11.106109,1293
SHAPE01775,45.949543,11.106279,1294
SHAPE01775,45.94976,11.106503,1295
SHAPE01775,45.95003,11.106891,1296
SHAPE01775,45.950336,11.107225,1297
SHAPE01775,45.950653,11.107513,1298
SHAPE01775,45.951298,11.108077,1299
SHAPE01775,45.951298,11.108077,1300
SHAPE01775,45.952618,11.109233,1301
SHAPE01775,45.952705,11.109313,1302
SHAPE01775,45.95315,11.109582,1303
SHAPE01775,45.95345,11.109695,1304
SHAPE01775,45.95358,11.109732,1305
SHAPE01775,45.953815,11.109782,1306
SHAPE01775,45.95424,11.109817,1307
SHAPE01775,45.95651,11.109798,1308
SHAPE01775,45.957474,11.10987,1309
SHAPE01775,45.957962,11.110002,1310
SHAPE01775,45.958378,11.110054,1311
SHAPE01775,45.958836,11.110118,1312
SHAPE01775,45.96001,11.110248,1313
SHAPE01775,45.96056,11.110283,1314
SHAPE01775,45.96104,11.110332,1315
SHAPE01775,45.961487,11.110475,1316
SHAPE01775,45.961895,11.1107,1317
SHAPE01775,45.96287,11.111219,1318
SHAPE01775,45.96363,11.111571,1319
SHAPE01775,45.965786,11.112188,1320
SHAPE01775,45.966454,11.11233,1321
SHAPE01775,45.966797,11.11237,1322
SHAPE01775,45.967148,11.112363,1323
SHAPE01775,45.96737,11.112328,1324
SHAPE01775,45.967953,11.112189,1325
SHAPE01775,45.968082,11.112167,1326
SHAPE01775,45.968487,11.1121,1327
SHAPE01775,45.968857,11.112093,1328
SHAPE01775,45.96905,11.112114,1329
SHAPE01775,45.969193,11.112129,1330
SHAPE01775,45.96959,11.112226,1331
SHAPE01775,45.971573,11.112824,1332
SHAPE01775,45.971733,11.112873,1333
SHAPE01775,45.97217,11.112991,1334
SHAPE01775,45.972992,11.113156,1335
SHAPE01775,45.974827,11.113449,1336
SHAPE01775,45.97607,11.113643,1337
SHAPE01775,45.97654,11.113815,1338
SHAPE01775,45.976856,11.113969,1339
SHAPE01775,45.9774,11.114273,1340
SHAPE01775,45.97765,11.114401,1341
SHAPE01775,45.97787,11.114487,1342
SHAPE01775,45.97829,11.114747,1343
SHAPE01775,45.978504,11.114842,1344
SHAPE01775,45.978718,11.114957,1345
SHAPE01775,45.97888,11.115061,1346
SHAPE01775,45.97949,11.115575,1347
SHAPE01775,45.97966,11.115705,1348
SHAPE01775,45.97978,11.115796,1349
SHAPE01775,45.97994,11.115848,1350
SHAPE01775,45.980022,11.115854,1351
SHAPE01775,45.980095,11.115943,1352
SHAPE01775,45.980164,11.116033,1353
SHAPE01775,45.980415,11.116344,1354
SHAPE01775,45.980843,11.116659,1355
SHAPE01775,45.980843,11.116659,1356
SHAPE01775,45.98102,11.116791,1357
SHAPE01775,45.981148,11.116815,1358
SHAPE01775,45.98114,11.116901,1359
SHAPE01775,45.981163,11.116982,1360
SHAPE01775,45.98121,11.117041,1361
SHAPE01775,45.981266,11.117063,1362
SHAPE01775,45.981323,11.117043,1363
SHAPE01775,45.98137,11.116987,1364
SHAPE01775,45.981537,11.117145,1365
SHAPE01775,45.98159,11.117183,1366
SHAPE01775,45.982647,11.117915,1367
SHAPE01775,45.98337,11.118377,1368
SHAPE01775,45.985416,11.119199,1369
SHAPE01775,45.98673,11.119968,1370
SHAPE01775,45.98722,11.120237,1371
SHAPE01775,45.987453,11.120401,1372
SHAPE01775,45.98815,11.120988,1373
SHAPE01775,45.988335,11.121156,1374
SHAPE01775,45.988712,11.121618,1375
SHAPE01775,45.98915,11.12212,1376
SHAPE01775,45.98915,11.12212,1377
SHAPE01775,45.98923,11.122213,1378
SHAPE01775,45.989727,11.122594,1379
SHAPE01775,45.990124,11.122834,1380
SHAPE01775,45.99041,11.122985,1381
SHAPE01775,45.990788,11.12319,1382
SHAPE01775,45.99103,11.123257,1383
SHAPE01775,45.991173,11.123268,1384
SHAPE01775,45.99132,11.123255,1385
SHAPE01775,45.992027,11.123176,1386
SHAPE01775,45.992134,11.123163,1387
SHAPE01775,45.99236,11.12315,1388
SHAPE01775,45.992504,11.123153,1389
SHAPE01775,45.99265,11.123176,1390
SHAPE01775,45.992756,11.123213,1391
SHAPE01775,45.992996,11.123334,1392
SHAPE01775,45.993343,11.123519,1393
SHAPE01775,45.993446,11.123561,1394
SHAPE01775,45.99358,11.123608,1395
SHAPE01775,45.993736,11.123638,1396
SHAPE01775,45.99386,11.123647,1397
SHAPE01775,45.993973,11.123643,1398
SHAPE01775,45.994614,11.123573,1399
SHAPE01775,45.994953,11.123558,1400
SHAPE01775,45.995422,11.123526,1401
SHAPE01775,45.995594,11.123542,1402
SHAPE01775,45.99632,11.123741,1403
SHAPE01775,45.99681,11.123915,1404
SHAPE01775,45.997128,11.124037,1405
SHAPE01775,45.997215,11.124091,1406
SHAPE01775,45.99732,11.124183,1407
SHAPE01775,45.997387,11.124249,1408
SHAPE01775,45.997456,11.124336,1409
SHAPE01775,45.997746,11.124727,1410
SHAPE01775,45.998577,11.125858,1411
SHAPE01775,45.998737,11.126015,1412
SHAPE01775,45.99892,11.126133,1413
SHAPE01775,45.999374,11.126319,1414
SHAPE01775,45.999535,11.126358,1415
SHAPE01775,45.99969,11.126369,1416
SHAPE01775,45.999905,11.126355,1417
SHAPE01775,46.00015,11.126331,1418
SHAPE01775,46.000183,11.126328,1419
SHAPE01775,46.000454,11.126306,1420
SHAPE01775,46.00062,11.12629,1421
SHAPE01775,46.000767,11.126286,1422
SHAPE01775,46.000767,11.126286,1423
SHAPE01775,46.00152,11.126258,1424
SHAPE01775,46.00163,11.126264,1425
SHAPE01775,46.002132,11.126319,1426
SHAPE01775,46.00211,11.126428,1427
SHAPE01775,46.002106,11.126492,1428
SHAPE01775,46.002106,11.126558,1429
SHAPE01775,46.002144,11.126637,1430
SHAPE01775,46.00223,11.126678,1431
SHAPE01775,46.00241,11.126687,1432
SHAPE01775,46.002594,11.126698,1433
SHAPE01775,46.0028,11.12673,1434
SHAPE01775,46.00302,11.126768,1435
SHAPE01775,46.00335,11.126824,1436
SHAPE01775,46.003403,11.126832,1437
SHAPE01775,46.003407,11.126788,1438
SHAPE01775,46.003414,11.12653,1439
SHAPE01775,46.003418,11.126437,1440
SHAPE01775,46.00391,11.126485,1441
SHAPE01775,46.00431,11.12653,1442
SHAPE01775,46.004593,11.126559,1443
SHAPE01775,46.0046,11.126559,1444
SHAPE01775,46.004642,11.126563,1445
SHAPE01775,46.00512,11.12661,1446
SHAPE01775,46.005146,11.126614,1447
SHAPE01775,46.005245,11.126634,1448
SHAPE01775,46.005245,11.126634,1449
SHAPE01775,46.005356,11.126645,1450
SHAPE01775,46.00548,11.126658,1451
SHAPE01775,46.005505,11.12666,1452
SHAPE01775,46.00569,11.126677,1453
SHAPE01775,46.005882,11.126685,1454
SHAPE01775,46.006233,11.126718,1455
SHAPE01775,46.006294,11.126723,1456
SHAPE01775,46.00633,11.126726,1457
SHAPE01775,46.00634,11.126809,1458
SHAPE01775,46.006355,11.126939,1459
SHAPE01775,46.006374,11.127056,1460
SHAPE01775,46.006485,11.127176,1461
SHAPE01775,46.00652,11.127268,1462
SHAPE01775,46.00649,11.127502,1463
SHAPE01775,46.006485,11.127525,1464
SHAPE01775,46.00665,11.127579,1465
SHAPE01775,46.006687,11.127593,1466
SHAPE01775,46.00688,11.127667,1467
SHAPE01775,46.00691,11.127686,1468
SHAPE01775,46.00692,11.127717,1469
SHAPE01775,46.006947,11.127713,1470
SHAPE01775,46.00701,11.127724,1471
SHAPE01775,46.00702,11.127727,1472
SHAPE01775,46.00729,11.127842,1473
SHAPE01775,46.007366,11.127874,1474
SHAPE01775,46.007694,11.127984,1475
SHAPE01775,46.007904,11.128051,1476
SHAPE01775,46.00804,11.128109,1477
SHAPE01775,46.008213,11.128211,1478
SHAPE01775,46.008278,11.128249,1479
SHAPE01775,46.00835,11.128295,1480
SHAPE01775,46.00868,11.128489,1481
SHAPE01775,46.008717,11.128513,1482
SHAPE01775,46.009003,11.128682,1483
SHAPE01775,46.00902,11.128693,1484
SHAPE01775,46.009315,11.128873,1485
SHAPE01775,46.009502,11.128992,1486
SHAPE01775,46.010395,11.12954,1487
SHAPE01775,46.01048,11.129591,1488
SHAPE01775,46.01069,11.129721,1489
SHAPE01775,46.010807,11.129812,1490
SHAPE01775,46.0109,11.129908,1491
SHAPE01775,46.011135,11.130069,1492
SHAPE01775,46.011723,11.130403,1493
SHAPE01775,46.011818,11.13037,1494
SHAPE01775,46.012222,11.130623,1495
SHAPE01775,46.012814,11.13096,1496
SHAPE01775,46.01297,11.13105,1497
SHAPE01775,46.013237,11.131208,1498
SHAPE01775,46.01341,11.131308,1499
SHAPE01775,46.013596,11.131458,1500
SHAPE01775,46.013596,11.131458,1501
SHAPE01775,46.013638,11.131493,1502
SHAPE01775,46.0138,11.131599,1503
SHAPE01775,46.013885,11.131659,1504
SHAPE01775,46.013897,11.131687,1505
SHAPE01775,46.013912,11.131711,1506
SHAPE01775,46.013943,11.131737,1507
SHAPE01775,46.013973,11.13175,1508
SHAPE01775,46.014004,11.13175,1509
SHAPE01775,46.014038,11.131738,1510
SHAPE01775,46.0141,11.131755,1511
SHAPE01775,46.014366,11.131882,1512
SHAPE01775,46.014755,11.132108,1513
SHAPE01775,46.01494,11.13222,1514
SHAPE01775,46.01514,11.132341,1515
SHAPE01775,46.015354,11.132439,1516
SHAPE01775,46.01549,11.132483,1517
SHAPE01775,46.01562,11.1325,1518
SHAPE01775,46.01707,11.13256,1519
SHAPE01775,46.017178,11.132566,1520
SHAPE01775,46.017178,11.132566,1521
SHAPE01775,46.01729,11.132573,1522
SHAPE01775,46.017376,11.132575,1523
SHAPE01775,46.017727,11.132592,1524
SHAPE01775,46.018024,11.132612,1525
SHAPE01775,46.01826,11.132628,1526
SHAPE01775,46.018703,11.132745,1527
SHAPE01775,46.019176,11.132939,1528
SHAPE01775,46.01979,11.133286,1529
SHAPE01775,46.019897,11.133345,1530
SHAPE01775,46.02017,11.133395,1531
SHAPE01775,46.02036,11.133411,1532
SHAPE01775,46.02051,11.133395,1533
SHAPE01775,46.0212,11.133325,1534
SHAPE01775,46.02153,11.133408,1535
SHAPE01775,46.021664,11.13344,1536
SHAPE01775,46.021793,11.133471,1537
SHAPE01775,46.022034,11.133491,1538
SHAPE01775,46.022167,11.133483,1539
SHAPE01775,46.022266,11.133477,1540
SHAPE01775,46.023727,11.133239,1541
SHAPE01775,46.024986,11.132924,1542
SHAPE01775,46.02526,11.132845,1543
SHAPE01775,46.025482,11.132778,1544
SHAPE01775,46.025684,11.13273,1545
SHAPE01775,46.026596,11.132476,1546
SHAPE01775,46.026913,11.132378,1547
SHAPE01775,46.02718,11.132319,1548
SHAPE01775,46.027332,11.132287,1549
SHAPE01775,46.027515,11.132274,1550
SHAPE01775,46.02776,11.132305,1551
SHAPE01775,46.02857,11.132522,1552
SHAPE01775,46.02908,11.132651,1553
SHAPE01775,46.02945,11.132755,1554
SHAPE01775,46.029675,11.132813,1555
SHAPE01775,46.02987,11.13284,1556
SHAPE01775,46.0301,11.132844,1557
SHAPE01775,46.030396,11.132835,1558
SHAPE01775,46.030483,11.132834,1559
SHAPE01775,46.03088,11.13282,1560
SHAPE01775,46.031178,11.13281,1561
SHAPE01775,46.031254,11.132808,1562
SHAPE01775,46.031513,11.132798,1563
SHAPE01775,46.031876,11.132764,1564
SHAPE01775,46.032173,11.132628,1565
SHAPE01775,46.032295,11.132509,1566
SHAPE01775,46.03231,11.132483,1567
SHAPE01775,46.03241,11.132366,1568
SHAPE01775,46.032486,11.13226,1569
SHAPE01775,46.032536,11.132274,1570
SHAPE01775,46.03259,11.132267,1571
SHAPE01775,46.032635,11.132241,1572
SHAPE01775,46.032684,11.13219,1573
SHAPE01775,46.03272,11.132119,1574
SHAPE01775,46.032734,11.132036,1575
SHAPE01775,46.032764,11.131978,1576
SHAPE01775,46.03281,11.13193,1577
SHAPE01775,46.0329,11.131875,1578
SHAPE01775,46.032955,11.131866,1579
SHAPE01775,46.033066,11.131838,1580
SHAPE01775,46.033234,11.131779,1581
SHAPE01775,46.033657,11.131614,1582
SHAPE01775,46.033894,11.131521,1583
SHAPE01775,46.033966,11.131497,1584
SHAPE01775,46.034847,11.131255,1585
SHAPE01775,46.035103,11.131164,1586
SHAPE01775,46.03525,11.131085,1587
SHAPE01775,46.035397,11.130989,1588
SHAPE01775,46.035873,11.130685,1589
SHAPE01775,46.035942,11.130642,1590
SHAPE01775,46.03609,11.130579,1591
SHAPE01775,46.03623,11.130537,1592
SHAPE01775,46.03626,11.130529,1593
SHAPE01775,46.03653,11.130462,1594
SHAPE01775,46.036617,11.130442,1595
SHAPE01775,46.03683,11.130423,1596
SHAPE01775,46.03701,11.130427,1597
SHAPE01775,46.037086,11.130436,1598
SHAPE01775,46.03715,11.130445,1599
SHAPE01775,46.037403,11.130484,1600
SHAPE01775,46.03749,11.130497,1601
SHAPE01775,46.037792,11.130551,1602
SHAPE01775,46.03782,11.130557,1603
SHAPE01775,46.03782,11.130557,1604
SHAPE01775,46.038044,11.130608,1605
SHAPE01775,46.038162,11.13063,1606
SHAPE01775,46.038364,11.130655,1607
SHAPE01775,46.038673,11.130713,1608
SHAPE01775,46.03898,11.130731,1609
SHAPE01775,46.039177,11.130705,1610
SHAPE01775,46.03977,11.13059,1611
SHAPE01775,46.04014,11.130514,1612
SHAPE01775,46.040302,11.130482,1613
SHAPE01775,46.040703,11.130498,1614
SHAPE01775,46.040974,11.130614,1615
SHAPE01775,46.04132,11.130766,1616
SHAPE01775,46.041466,11.1308,1617
SHAPE01775,46.041603,11.130812,1618
SHAPE01775,46.041756,11.130865,1619
SHAPE01775,46.041927,11.130983,1620
SHAPE01775,46.041958,11.131045,1621
SHAPE01775,46.041996,11.131086,1622
SHAPE01775,46.042038,11.131115,1623
SHAPE01775,46.04208,11.131126,1624
SHAPE01775,46.04213,11.131122,1625
SHAPE01775,46.04218,11.131098,1626
SHAPE01775,46.04227,11.131119,1627
SHAPE01775,46.04236,11.131168,1628
SHAPE01775,46.04244,11.131234,1629
SHAPE01775,46.04259,11.131347,1630
SHAPE01775,46.04267,11.131372,1631
SHAPE01775,46.042793,11.131374,1632
SHAPE01775,46.043015,11.131369,1633
SHAPE01775,46.043392,11.131333,1634
SHAPE01775,46.04395,11.131256,1635
SHAPE01775,46.0442,11.131186,1636
SHAPE01775,46.04439,11.13115,1637
SHAPE01775,46.044765,11.1311,1638
SHAPE01775,46.044895,11.131083,1639
SHAPE01775,46.045227,11.131041,1640
SHAPE01775,46.04548,11.131016,1641
SHAPE01775,46.045647,11.13101,1642
SHAPE01775,46.045647,11.13101,1643
SHAPE01775,46.045753,11.131006,1644
SHAPE01775,46.04622,11.131011,1645
SHAPE01775,46.04643,11.131022,1646
SHAPE01775,46.04646,11.131025,1647
SHAPE01775,46.04664,11.131041,1648
SHAPE01775,46.04707,11.131078,1649
SHAPE01775,46.047546,11.131118,1650
SHAPE01775,46.04785,11.131134,1651
SHAPE01775,46.048695,11.131204,1652
SHAPE01775,46.048714,11.131206,1653
SHAPE01775,46.048878,11.131218,1654
SHAPE01775,46.04903,11.131233,1655
SHAPE01775,46.04942,11.131259,1656
SHAPE01775,46.049564,11.131242,1657
SHAPE01775,46.049683,11.131209,1658
SHAPE01775,46.04977,11.131147,1659
SHAPE01775,46.04987,11.131056,1660
SHAPE01775,46.049892,11.131033,1661
SHAPE01775,46.049915,11.131071,1662
SHAPE01775,46.049942,11.131101,1663
SHAPE01775,46.049973,11.131119,1664
SHAPE01775,46.050003,11.131125,1665
SHAPE01775,46.050037,11.13112,1666
SHAPE01775,46.050076,11.131096,1667
SHAPE01775,46.050102,11.131058,1668
SHAPE01775,46.050125,11.131008,1669
SHAPE01775,46.050133,11.130953,1670
SHAPE01775,46.05013,11.130896,1671
SHAPE01775,46.050163,11.130887,1672
SHAPE01775,46.050198,11.130882,1673
SHAPE01775,46.050232,11.130859,1674
SHAPE01775,46.050385,11.13076,1675
SHAPE01775,46.05088,11.130423,1676
SHAPE01775,46.051086,11.130291,1677
SHAPE01775,46.05125,11.130198,1678
SHAPE01775,46.05139,11.130125,1679
SHAPE01775,46.051533,11.130064,1680
SHAPE01775,46.051662,11.130014,1681
SHAPE01775,46.051785,11.129966,1682
SHAPE01775,46.051785,11.129966,1683
SHAPE01775,46.05187,11.129931,1684
SHAPE01775,46.052032,11.129875,1685
SHAPE01775,46.052166,11.129841,1686
SHAPE01775,46.052277,11.129821,1687
SHAPE01775,46.052387,11.129804,1688
SHAPE01775,46.052498,11.129793,1689
SHAPE01775,46.052612,11.129788,1690
SHAPE01775,46.05274,11.129785,1691
SHAPE01775,46.052864,11.129783,1692
SHAPE01775,46.05321,11.129785,1693
SHAPE01775,46.053288,11.129785,1694
SHAPE01775,46.053555,11.129779,1695
SHAPE01775,46.053608,11.12977,1696
SHAPE01775,46.053905,11.129704,1697
SHAPE01775,46.054413,11.129564,1698
SHAPE01775,46.054626,11.1295,1699
SHAPE01775,46.054806,11.129426,1700
SHAPE01775,46.054955,11.129334,1701
SHAPE01775,46.055145,11.129205,1702
SHAPE01775,46.05574,11.128907,1703
SHAPE01775,46.0559,11.12883,1704
SHAPE01775,46.056034,11.128761,1705
SHAPE01775,46.05632,11.128614,1706
SHAPE01775,46.056473,11.128536,1707
SHAPE01775,46.056553,11.128494,1708
SHAPE01775,46.056553,11.128494,1709
SHAPE01775,46.05669,11.128423,1710
SHAPE01775,46.05675,11.128391,1711
SHAPE01775,46.057217,11.128152,1712
SHAPE01775,46.057327,11.128096,1713
SHAPE01775,46.05739,11.128064,1714
SHAPE01775,46.057453,11.12803,1715
SHAPE01775,46.057583,11.127963,1716
SHAPE01775,46.057926,11.127787,1717
SHAPE01775,46.058044,11.127725,1718
SHAPE01775,46.058346,11.127578,1719
SHAPE01775,46.05843,11.127528,1720
SHAPE01775,46.058697,11.127227,1721
SHAPE01775,46.05872,11.127197,1722
SHAPE01775,46.058857,11.127034,1723
SHAPE01775,46.058872,11.127014,1724
SHAPE01775,46.05889,11.126991,1725
SHAPE01775,46.058933,11.126943,1726
SHAPE01775,46.059002,11.126863,1727
SHAPE01775,46.059452,11.126387,1728
SHAPE01775,46.059452,11.126387,1729
SHAPE01775,46.05963,11.126196,1730
SHAPE01775,46.05978,11.126045,1731
SHAPE01775,46.059864,11.125959,1732
SHAPE01775,46.060295,11.125523,1733
SHAPE01775,46.060493,11.125322,1734
SHAPE01775,46.060665,11.12515,1735
SHAPE01775,46.060867,11.124944,1736
SHAPE01775,46.060944,11.124866,1737
SHAPE01775,46.060917,11.124727,1738
SHAPE01775,46.060795,11.124155,1739
SHAPE01775,46.060795,11.124155,1740
SHAPE01775,46.060745,11.123927,1741
SHAPE01775,46.060688,11.123651,1742
SHAPE01775,46.06064,11.123409,1743
SHAPE01775,46.060608,11.123249,1744
SHAPE01775,46.060516,11.122787,1745
SHAPE01775,46.060448,11.122419,1746
SHAPE01775,46.06038,11.122082,1747
SHAPE01775,46.060364,11.121991,1748
SHAPE01775,46.06035,11.121917,1749
SHAPE01775,46.060253,11.121438,1750
SHAPE01775,46.060135,11.120823,1751
SHAPE01775,46.060127,11.120793,1752
SHAPE01775,46.06012,11.120737,1753
SHAPE01775,46.06006,11.120424,1754
SHAPE01775,46.060005,11.120167,1755
SHAPE01775,46.059963,11.119936,1756
SHAPE01775,46.059925,11.119746,1757
SHAPE01775,46.059837,11.119297,1758
SHAPE01775,46.059837,11.119232,1759
SHAPE01775,46.059853,11.119164,1760
SHAPE01775,46.059875,11.119123,1761
SHAPE01775,46.059895,11.119122,1762
SHAPE01775,46.059917,11.119114,1763
SHAPE01775,46.05994,11.119102,1764
SHAPE01775,46.060005,11.119098,1765
SHAPE01775,46.06008,11.119089,1766
SHAPE01775,46.06019,11.119024,1767
SHAPE01775,46.06025,11.119013,1768
SHAPE01775,46.0603,11.11901,1769
SHAPE01775,46.060486,11.119009,1770
SHAPE01775,46.061283,11.119002,1771
SHAPE01775,46.06137,11.119,1772
SHAPE01775,46.061462,11.119001,1773
SHAPE01775,46.061466,11.119001,1774
SHAPE01775,46.061554,11.118999,1775
SHAPE01775,46.06168,11.119004,1776
SHAPE01775,46.061768,11.119015,1777
SHAPE01775,46.06206,11.119064,1778
SHAPE01775,46.06215,11.11908,1779
SHAPE01775,46.062218,11.11909,1780
SHAPE01775,46.062286,11.119093,1781
SHAPE01775,46.062347,11.119093,1782
SHAPE01775,46.062412,11.119087,1783
SHAPE01775,46.06247,11.119082,1784
SHAPE01775,46.06281,11.119058,1785
SHAPE01775,46.063023,11.119041,1786
SHAPE01775,46.063023,11.119041,1787
SHAPE01775,46.063034,11.11904,1788
SHAPE01775,46.063084,11.119049,1789
SHAPE01775,46.06311,11.119057,1790
SHAPE01775,46.06314,11.119068,1791
SHAPE01775,46.06331,11.11918,1792
SHAPE01775,46.06338,11.119234,1793
SHAPE01775,46.06354,11.119356,1794
SHAPE01775,46.063576,11.119384,1795
SHAPE01775,46.063763,11.119538,1796
SHAPE01775,46.06383,11.119595,1797
SHAPE01775,46.063858,11.119605,1798
SHAPE01775,46.063885,11.11961,1799
SHAPE01775,46.063908,11.119607,1800
SHAPE01775,46.06416,11.119555,1801
SHAPE01775,46.064217,11.119543,1802
SHAPE01775,46.064377,11.119511,1803
SHAPE01775,46.064434,11.119496,1804
SHAPE01775,46.064476,11.119487,1805
SHAPE01775,46.064693,11.119443,1806
SHAPE01775,46.06491,11.119395,1807
SHAPE01775,46.065254,11.119317,1808
SHAPE01775,46.065334,11.119303,1809
SHAPE01775,46.065895,11.119186,1810
SHAPE01775,46.065918,11.119182,1811
SHAPE01775,46.066055,11.119154,1812
SHAPE01775,46.06618,11.119129,1813
SHAPE01775,46.066563,11.119054,1814
SHAPE01775,46.066654,11.119033,1815
SHAPE01775,46.06673,11.119016,1816
SHAPE01775,46.06746,11.11886,1817
SHAPE01775,46.06797,11.118757,1818
SHAPE01775,46.06816,11.118733,1819
SHAPE01775,46.06821,11.118727,1820
SHAPE01775,46.06821,11.118727,1821
SHAPE01775,46.06816,11.118733,1822
SHAPE01775,46.06797,11.118757,1823
SHAPE01775,46.06746,11.11886,1824
SHAPE01775,46.06673,11.119016,1825
SHAPE01775,46.066654,11.119033,1826
SHAPE01775,46.06664,11.118918,1827
SHAPE01775,46.066555,11.118083,1828
SHAPE01775,46.06655,11.118046,1829
SHAPE01775,46.066547,11.118003,1830
SHAPE01775,46.066505,11.11756,1831
SHAPE01775,46.066498,11.117434,1832
SHAPE01775,46.066494,11.117335,1833
SHAPE01775,46.066463,11.11704,1834
SHAPE01775,46.066463,11.116983,1835
SHAPE01775,46.066463,11.116923,1836
SHAPE01775,46.06637,11.115867,1837
SHAPE01775,46.06633,11.115495,1838
SHAPE01775,46.066246,11.114559,1839
SHAPE01775,46.066227,11.114379,1840
SHAPE01775,46.06684,11.114675,1841
SHAPE01775,46.066917,11.114711,1842
SHAPE01775,46.06765,11.115127,1843
SHAPE01775,46.067745,11.11518,1844
SHAPE01775,46.067833,11.115229,1845
SHAPE01775,46.067947,11.115265,1846
SHAPE01775,46.068077,11.115251,1847
SHAPE01775,46.06814,11.115242,1848
SHAPE01775,46.068195,11.115226,1849
SHAPE01775,46.068245,11.115202,1850
SHAPE01775,46.068336,11.115203,1851
SHAPE01775,46.069218,11.115667,1852
SHAPE01775,46.069294,11.115717,1853
SHAPE01775,46.069496,11.115954,1854
SHAPE01775,46.069668,11.116106,1855
SHAPE01775,46.069714,11.116115,1856
SHAPE01775,46.069798,11.116114,1857
SHAPE01775,46.06982,11.11613,1858
SHAPE01775,46.069847,11.116138,1859
SHAPE01775,46.069874,11.116137,1860
SHAPE01775,46.069897,11.116127,1861
SHAPE01775,46.069916,11.116275,1862
SHAPE01775,46.069973,11.116385,1863
SHAPE01775,46.069996,11.116436,1864
SHAPE01775,46.07004,11.116528,1865
SHAPE01775,46.07017,11.116735,1866
SHAPE01775,46.070217,11.116821,1867
SHAPE01775,46.07026,11.116964,1868
SHAPE01775,46.070263,11.117091,1869
SHAPE01775,46.070248,11.117165,1870
SHAPE01775,46.07022,11.117258,1871
SHAPE01775,46.0702,11.117316,1872
SHAPE01775,46.070076,11.117728,1873
SHAPE01775,46.070057,11.117887,1874
SHAPE01775,46.07007,11.118004,1875
SHAPE01775,46.070248,11.118614,1876
SHAPE01776,45.9106,11.041869,1
SHAPE01776,45.909985,11.041581,2
SHAPE01776,45.909805,11.041479,3
SHAPE01776,45.90948,11.041292,4
SHAPE01776,45.909134,11.0411,5
SHAPE01776,45.90889,11.04096,6
SHAPE01776,45.908802,11.040896,7
SHAPE01776,45.90882,11.040863,8
SHAPE01776,45.90883,11.04081,9
SHAPE01776,45.90883,11.040765,10
SHAPE01776,45.908813,11.04073,11
SHAPE01776,45.908783,11.040703,12
SHAPE01776,45.908752,11.040693,13
SHAPE01776,45.90857,11.04068,14
SHAPE01776,45.908527,11.040674,15
SHAPE01776,45.908264,11.040614,16
SHAPE01776,45.908237,11.040614,17
SHAPE01776,45.908207,11.040627,18
SHAPE01776,45.908142,11.040612,19
SHAPE01776,45.90779,11.040419,20
SHAPE01776,45.90772,11.04038,21
SHAPE01776,45.907566,11.040292,22
SHAPE01776,45.907207,11.04004,23
SHAPE01776,45.906933,11.04009,24
SHAPE01776,45.90688,11.040087,25
SHAPE01776,45.906303,11.040096,26
SHAPE01776,45.906265,11.040105,27
SHAPE01776,45.9062,11.040121,28
SHAPE01776,45.90606,11.040155,29
SHAPE01776,45.905857,11.040211,30
SHAPE01776,45.90569,11.040257,31
SHAPE01776,45.90542,11.040331,32
SHAPE01776,45.90443,11.040687,33
SHAPE01776,45.904297,11.040751,34
SHAPE01776,45.904118,11.04084,35
SHAPE01776,45.90409,11.040818,36
SHAPE01776,45.904057,11.040814,37
SHAPE01776,45.90402,11.040837,38
SHAPE01776,45.90399,11.040886,39
SHAPE01776,45.903778,11.04093,40
SHAPE01776,45.903656,11.040951,41
SHAPE01776,45.902164,11.041406,42
SHAPE01776,45.90191,11.041485,43
SHAPE01776,45.90178,11.041521,44
SHAPE01776,45.901737,11.041533,45
SHAPE01776,45.90131,11.041651,46
SHAPE01776,45.90102,11.041728,47
SHAPE01776,45.90058,11.041845,48
SHAPE01776,45.900555,11.041854,49
SHAPE01776,45.900352,11.041912,50
SHAPE01776,45.90015,11.04197,51
SHAPE01776,45.90015,11.04197,52
SHAPE01776,45.90011,11.041983,53
SHAPE01776,45.899906,11.042041,54
SHAPE01776,45.899734,11.042096,55
SHAPE01776,45.899483,11.042162,56
SHAPE01776,45.89927,11.042235,57
SHAPE01776,45.898983,11.042303,58
SHAPE01776,45.89894,11.042313,59
SHAPE01776,45.898773,11.042297,60
SHAPE01776,45.898766,11.042229,61
SHAPE01776,45.898727,11.042192,62
SHAPE01776,45.898678,11.042181,63
SHAPE01776,45.898636,11.042188,64
SHAPE01776,45.89861,11.042197,65
SHAPE01776,45.898575,11.042276,66
SHAPE01776,45.89858,11.042362,67
SHAPE01776,45.898468,11.042455,68
SHAPE01776,45.898323,11.042499,69
SHAPE01776,45.897808,11.042636,70
SHAPE01776,45.897583,11.042701,71
SHAPE01776,45.897163,11.042873,72
SHAPE01776,45.89708,11.042912,73
SHAPE01776,45.896957,11.042972,74
SHAPE01776,45.89684,11.043028,75
SHAPE01776,45.896812,11.04304,76
SHAPE01776,45.896492,11.04314,77
SHAPE01776,45.896156,11.043233,78
SHAPE01776,45.89609,11.043254,79
SHAPE01776,45.89606,11.043262,80
SHAPE01776,45.89566,11.043342,81
SHAPE01776,45.89552,11.043358,82
SHAPE01776,45.89524,11.043399,83
SHAPE01776,45.89507,11.043429,84
SHAPE01776,45.89507,11.043429,85
SHAPE01776,45.89524,11.043399,86
SHAPE01776,45.89552,11.043358,87
SHAPE01776,45.895515,11.043305,88
SHAPE01776,45.89549,11.042739,89
SHAPE01776,45.89545,11.042113,90
SHAPE01776,45.89545,11.041967,91
SHAPE01776,45.89545,11.041955,92
SHAPE01776,45.895447,11.041724,93
SHAPE01776,45.895332,11.041705,94
SHAPE01776,45.8949,11.04162,95
SHAPE01776,45.8945,11.041522,96
SHAPE01776,45.89437,11.041471,97
SHAPE01776,45.89428,11.04144,98
SHAPE01776,45.893494,11.041275,99
SHAPE01776,45.89318,11.041269,100
SHAPE01776,45.89279,11.041257,101
SHAPE01776,45.892605,11.041249,102
SHAPE01776,45.892597,11.041195,103
SHAPE01776,45.892487,11.040444,104
SHAPE01776,45.892456,11.040211,105
SHAPE01776,45.892315,11.040208,106
SHAPE01776,45.892174,11.040204,107
SHAPE01776,45.892006,11.040144,108
SHAPE01776,45.891937,11.040125,109
SHAPE01776,45.891876,11.040098,110
SHAPE01776,45.891903,11.039939,111
SHAPE01776,45.892033,11.039598,112
SHAPE01776,45.892075,11.039481,113
SHAPE01776,45.892155,11.03926,114
SHAPE01776,45.892223,11.039063,115
SHAPE01776,45.89223,11.039035,116
SHAPE01776,45.892303,11.038857,117
SHAPE01776,45.892475,11.038425,118
SHAPE01776,45.892475,11.038425,119
SHAPE01776,45.892628,11.038049,120
SHAPE01776,45.892647,11.037875,121
SHAPE01776,45.892647,11.037636,122
SHAPE01776,45.892647,11.037525,123
SHAPE01776,45.89231,11.03752,124
SHAPE01776,45.891953,11.037516,125
SHAPE01776,45.89172,11.037512,126
SHAPE01776,45.891582,11.03751,127
SHAPE01776,45.891254,11.037505,128
SHAPE01776,45.891026,11.037502,129
SHAPE01776,45.890957,11.037501,130
SHAPE01776,45.890957,11.03744,131
SHAPE01776,45.890965,11.036715,132
SHAPE01776,45.890965,11.035538,133
SHAPE01776,45.890965,11.035457,134
SHAPE01776,45.89097,11.035336,135
SHAPE01776,45.891056,11.034954,136
SHAPE01776,45.89109,11.034911,137
SHAPE01776,45.891117,11.034858,138
SHAPE01776,45.891136,11.034796,139
SHAPE01776,45.891144,11.034731,140
SHAPE01776,45.891132,11.03464,141
SHAPE01776,45.8911,11.034559,142
SHAPE01776,45.891052,11.034497,143
SHAPE01776,45.89103,11.034477,144
SHAPE01776,45.891,11.034464,145
SHAPE01776,45.89097,11.034457,146
SHAPE01776,45.890923,11.03446,147
SHAPE01776,45.890873,11.03448,148
SHAPE01776,45.890797,11.034415,149
SHAPE01776,45.890747,11.034375,150
SHAPE01776,45.89073,11.034368,151
SHAPE01776,45.890614,11.034236,152
SHAPE01776,45.890522,11.03416,153
SHAPE01776,45.89045,11.034108,154
SHAPE01776,45.890385,11.034075,155
SHAPE01776,45.890026,11.033966,156
SHAPE01776,45.889984,11.033973,157
SHAPE01776,45.889545,11.033882,158
SHAPE01776,45.889545,11.033882,159
SHAPE01776,45.889427,11.033857,160
SHAPE01776,45.889263,11.033818,161
SHAPE01776,45.88869,11.033694,162
SHAPE01776,45.888325,11.033536,163
SHAPE01776,45.88808,11.033437,164
SHAPE01776,45.887833,11.033342,165
SHAPE01776,45.887596,11.033259,166
SHAPE01776,45.88738,11.033216,167
SHAPE01776,45.88686,11.033088,168
SHAPE01776,45.886745,11.033072,169
SHAPE01776,45.88667,11.033074,170
SHAPE01776,45.886642,11.033065,171
SHAPE01776,45.886616,11.033067,172
SHAPE01776,45.88659,11.03308,173
SHAPE01776,45.886547,11.033046,174
SHAPE01776,45.88652,11.033029,175
SHAPE01776,45.886436,11.033004,176
SHAPE01776,45.885876,11.032923,177
SHAPE01776,45.88559,11.032904,178
SHAPE01776,45.885193,11.032829,179
SHAPE01776,45.88485,11.032769,180
SHAPE01776,45.88482,11.032763,181
SHAPE01776,45.88468,11.032743,182
SHAPE01776,45.883747,11.032603,183
SHAPE01776,45.883595,11.032579,184
SHAPE01776,45.883205,11.032501,185
SHAPE01776,45.882553,11.032375,186
SHAPE01776,45.88221,11.032239,187
SHAPE01776,45.88198,11.032156,188
SHAPE01776,45.88148,11.031962,189
SHAPE01776,45.88135,11.031918,190
SHAPE01776,45.88135,11.031918,191
SHAPE01776,45.88116,11.031848,192
SHAPE01776,45.881077,11.031816,193
SHAPE01776,45.880924,11.031761,194
SHAPE01776,45.88081,11.031664,195
SHAPE01776,45.88076,11.031592,196
SHAPE01776,45.880737,11.031557,197
SHAPE01776,45.88071,11.031459,198
SHAPE01776,45.88066,11.031379,199
SHAPE01776,45.880596,11.031328,200
SHAPE01776,45.880524,11.031312,201
SHAPE01776,45.88045,11.031333,202
SHAPE01776,45.880405,11.031369,203
SHAPE01776,45.880367,11.031422,204
SHAPE01776,45.88034,11.031474,205
SHAPE01776,45.880325,11.031531,206
SHAPE01776,45.880207,11.031698,207
SHAPE01776,45.880096,11.031817,208
SHAPE01776,45.879917,11.031827,209
SHAPE01776,45.879005,11.031865,210
SHAPE01776,45.8779,11.031914,211
SHAPE01776,45.877346,11.031943,212
SHAPE01776,45.87708,11.031992,213
SHAPE01776,45.877052,11.031974,214
SHAPE01776,45.87702,11.031966,215
SHAPE01776,45.876995,11.031971,216
SHAPE01776,45.876965,11.031988,217
SHAPE01776,45.876617,11.032024,218
SHAPE01776,45.87649,11.032007,219
SHAPE01776,45.87592,11.031922,220
SHAPE01776,45.875862,11.031912,221
SHAPE01776,45.875793,11.0319,222
SHAPE01776,45.87561,11.031867,223
SHAPE01776,45.87561,11.031867,224
SHAPE01776,45.875328,11.031816,225
SHAPE01776,45.874523,11.03167,226
SHAPE01776,45.87383,11.031557,227
SHAPE01776,45.87321,11.03144,228
SHAPE01776,45.873108,11.031323,229
SHAPE01776,45.87301,11.031183,230
SHAPE01776,45.872993,11.031138,231
SHAPE01776,45.87297,11.0311,232
SHAPE01776,45.872944,11.031072,233
SHAPE01776,45.872883,11.03093,234
SHAPE01776,45.87284,11.030726,235
SHAPE01776,45.872845,11.030426,236
SHAPE01776,45.872833,11.029164,237
SHAPE01776,45.872856,11.0291,238
SHAPE01776,45.87286,11.029088,239
SHAPE01776,45.872864,11.029074,240
SHAPE01776,45.872868,11.029058,241
SHAPE01776,45.872864,11.029043,242
SHAPE01776,45.872864,11.029036,243
SHAPE01776,45.87286,11.029028,244
SHAPE01776,45.872856,11.029021,245
SHAPE01776,45.872826,11.028955,246
SHAPE01776,45.872818,11.028777,247
SHAPE01776,45.872795,11.027532,248
SHAPE01776,45.872784,11.026323,249
SHAPE01776,45.872776,11.02559,250
SHAPE01776,45.87276,11.024456,251
SHAPE01776,45.87276,11.024337,252
SHAPE01776,45.87276,11.024337,253
SHAPE01776,45.87276,11.02427,254
SHAPE01776,45.87275,11.023262,255
SHAPE01776,45.872746,11.022463,256
SHAPE01776,45.872734,11.022193,257
SHAPE01776,45.872715,11.021965,258
SHAPE01776,45.872684,11.021716,259
SHAPE01776,45.872646,11.021494,260
SHAPE01776,45.87259,11.021136,261
SHAPE01776,45.872574,11.020941,262
SHAPE01776,45.8726,11.020896,263
SHAPE01776,45.87262,11.020844,264
SHAPE01776,45.87264,11.020766,265
SHAPE01776,45.872643,11.020684,266
SHAPE01776,45.87263,11.020604,267
SHAPE01776,45.87261,11.020531,268
SHAPE01776,45.872574,11.020474,269
SHAPE01776,45.872536,11.02043,270
SHAPE01776,45.87249,11.020398,271
SHAPE01776,45.87244,11.020382,272
SHAPE01776,45.87241,11.02038,273
SHAPE01776,45.872375,11.020384,274
SHAPE01776,45.872295,11.020287,275
SHAPE01776,45.87218,11.02007,276
SHAPE01776,45.872032,11.019679,277
SHAPE01776,45.87181,11.019259,278
SHAPE01776,45.87164,11.019001,279
SHAPE01776,45.871197,11.018324,280
SHAPE01776,45.870937,11.017923,281
SHAPE01776,45.870556,11.017313,282
SHAPE01776,45.870506,11.017237,283
SHAPE01776,45.87019,11.016737,284
SHAPE01776,45.87019,11.016737,285
SHAPE01776,45.87015,11.016674,286
SHAPE01776,45.869053,11.014891,287
SHAPE01776,45.86887,11.014535,288
SHAPE01776,45.868813,11.014409,289
SHAPE01776,45.868813,11.014409,290
SHAPE01776,45.868565,11.013825,291
SHAPE01776,45.868443,11.01343,292
SHAPE01776,45.868423,11.013336,293
SHAPE01776,45.868393,11.013167,294
SHAPE01776,45.868378,11.01306,295
SHAPE01776,45.868374,11.01298,296
SHAPE01776,45.868374,11.01287,297
SHAPE01776,45.868385,11.012849,298
SHAPE01776,45.868404,11.012794,299
SHAPE01776,45.868412,11.012733,300
SHAPE01776,45.868404,11.012673,301
SHAPE01776,45.868385,11.012621,302
SHAPE01776,45.86836,11.012577,303
SHAPE01776,45.86832,11.012548,304
SHAPE01776,45.86828,11.012535,305
SHAPE01776,45.86824,11.01254,306
SHAPE01776,45.868187,11.012577,307
SHAPE01776,45.868122,11.012444,308
SHAPE01776,45.868,11.012141,309
SHAPE01776,45.867687,11.011245,310
SHAPE01776,45.867447,11.010715,311
SHAPE01776,45.867382,11.010588,312
SHAPE01776,45.86731,11.010462,313
SHAPE01776,45.86722,11.010305,314
SHAPE01776,45.866825,11.009671,315
SHAPE01776,45.86662,11.009332,316
SHAPE01776,45.86655,11.009212,317
SHAPE01776,45.86653,11.009176,318
SHAPE01776,45.866455,11.009021,319
SHAPE01776,45.866405,11.008918,320
SHAPE01776,45.866367,11.008828,321
SHAPE01776,45.866344,11.008743,322
SHAPE01776,45.86632,11.008604,323
SHAPE01776,45.86631,11.008471,324
SHAPE01776,45.86631,11.008412,325
SHAPE01776,45.86632,11.008353,326
SHAPE01776,45.86636,11.008236,327
SHAPE01776,45.866394,11.008195,328
SHAPE01776,45.86643,11.008146,329
SHAPE01776,45.86645,11.008092,330
SHAPE01776,45.866474,11.008034,331
SHAPE01776,45.86649,11.007971,332
SHAPE01776,45.866497,11.007906,333
SHAPE01776,45.866497,11.007839,334
SHAPE01776,45.866493,11.007773,335
SHAPE01776,45.86648,11.00771,336
SHAPE01776,45.866463,11.007649,337
SHAPE01776,45.86644,11.007593,338
SHAPE01776,45.86641,11.007542,339
SHAPE01776,45.866257,11.007278,340
SHAPE01776,45.865963,11.006845,341
SHAPE01776,45.865707,11.00649,342
SHAPE01776,45.865643,11.006384,343
SHAPE01776,45.865467,11.006092,344
SHAPE01776,45.865067,11.005326,345
SHAPE01776,45.864586,11.004451,346
SHAPE01776,45.86439,11.004167,347
SHAPE01776,45.86409,11.003729,348
SHAPE01776,45.86388,11.003442,349
SHAPE01776,45.863724,11.003276,350
SHAPE01776,45.863567,11.003156,351
SHAPE01776,45.8634,11.003058,352
SHAPE01776,45.862057,11.002366,353
SHAPE01776,45.861942,11.002218,354
SHAPE01776,45.861916,11.002181,355
SHAPE01776,45.861843,11.002032,356
SHAPE01776,45.86184,11.001966,357
SHAPE01776,45.861816,11.001905,358
SHAPE01776,45.86179,11.001855,359
SHAPE01776,45.861748,11.001818,360
SHAPE01776,45.861702,11.001698,361
SHAPE01776,45.861652,11.001554,362
SHAPE01776,45.86166,11.001488,363
SHAPE01776,45.861675,11.001422,364
SHAPE01776,45.861813,11.000912,365
SHAPE01776,45.861847,11.000805,366
SHAPE01776,45.861893,11.00068,367
SHAPE01776,45.86192,11.000616,368
SHAPE01776,45.86192,11.000616,369
SHAPE01776,45.862106,11.000177,370
SHAPE01776,45.86216,11.000036,371
SHAPE01776,45.862198,10.99994,372
SHAPE01776,45.86232,10.999634,373
SHAPE01776,45.86243,10.999344,374
SHAPE01776,45.862762,10.998434,375
SHAPE01776,45.862778,10.998383,376
SHAPE01776,45.86313,10.997467,377
SHAPE01776,45.86315,10.99741,378
SHAPE01776,45.86315,10.99741,379
SHAPE01776,45.863174,10.997345,380
SHAPE01776,45.863453,10.996586,381
SHAPE01776,45.863564,10.996232,382
SHAPE01776,45.86359,10.996122,383
SHAPE01776,45.86361,10.996001,384
SHAPE01776,45.86362,10.995779,385
SHAPE01776,45.863575,10.995526,386
SHAPE01776,45.863445,10.995214,387
SHAPE01776,45.86294,10.994555,388
SHAPE01776,45.86242,10.993843,389
SHAPE01776,45.86233,10.993752,390
SHAPE01776,45.86223,10.993675,391
SHAPE01776,45.86211,10.99361,392
SHAPE01776,45.862,10.993566,393
SHAPE01776,45.8619,10.993539,394
SHAPE01776,45.861805,10.993526,395
SHAPE01776,45.861534,10.993492,396
SHAPE01776,45.861454,10.993475,397
SHAPE01776,45.861435,10.993467,398
SHAPE01776,45.861374,10.993442,399
SHAPE01776,45.861248,10.993359,400
SHAPE01776,45.86115,10.993264,401
SHAPE01776,45.86112,10.993228,402
SHAPE01776,45.86109,10.993185,403
SHAPE01776,45.86103,10.993091,404
SHAPE01776,45.860455,10.991934,405
SHAPE01776,45.860188,10.991475,406
SHAPE01776,45.860146,10.991433,407
SHAPE01776,45.860046,10.991339,408
SHAPE01776,45.860046,10.991339,409
SHAPE01776,45.859882,10.991186,410
SHAPE01776,45.859047,10.990681,411
SHAPE01776,45.858788,10.990528,412
SHAPE01776,45.858765,10.990515,413
SHAPE01776,45.857136,10.989562,414
SHAPE01776,45.85713,10.989484,415
SHAPE01776,45.85679,10.989066,416
SHAPE01776,45.85679,10.989066,417
SHAPE01776,45.85675,10.989018,418
SHAPE01776,45.856594,10.988826,419
SHAPE01776,45.856567,10.98897,420
SHAPE01776,45.856552,10.989037,421
SHAPE01776,45.85653,10.989081,422
SHAPE01776,45.85649,10.989124,423
SHAPE01776,45.85646,10.989149,424
SHAPE01776,45.856426,10.989163,425
SHAPE01776,45.856346,10.989182,426
SHAPE01776,45.856052,10.989032,427
SHAPE01776,45.855923,10.988946,428
SHAPE01776,45.855797,10.988846,429
SHAPE01776,45.85575,10.988801,430
SHAPE01776,45.855705,10.988755,431
SHAPE01776,45.855637,10.988674,432
SHAPE01776,45.855614,10.988648,433
SHAPE01776,45.85559,10.988619,434
SHAPE01776,45.85554,10.988558,435
SHAPE01776,45.855522,10.988528,436
SHAPE01776,45.85539,10.988312,437
SHAPE01776,45.85516,10.987913,438
SHAPE01776,45.854893,10.98746,439
SHAPE01776,45.854813,10.987312,440
SHAPE01776,45.854748,10.987181,441
SHAPE01776,45.854664,10.986967,442
SHAPE01776,45.85458,10.986687,443
SHAPE01776,45.85457,10.986648,444
SHAPE01776,45.854504,10.986365,445
SHAPE01776,45.85447,10.986103,446
SHAPE01776,45.854393,10.985558,447
SHAPE01776,45.854324,10.98501,448
SHAPE01776,45.85421,10.984131,449
SHAPE01776,45.854168,10.983763,450
SHAPE01776,45.854137,10.983513,451
SHAPE01776,45.854103,10.983257,452
SHAPE01776,45.85409,10.983182,453
SHAPE01776,45.854034,10.982833,454
SHAPE01776,45.853985,10.982592,455
SHAPE01776,45.853947,10.982411,456
SHAPE01776,45.85389,10.982208,457
SHAPE01776,45.853806,10.981962,458
SHAPE01776,45.85378,10.981897,459
SHAPE01776,45.853706,10.981713,460
SHAPE01776,45.85369,10.981676,461
SHAPE01776,45.853683,10.981653,462
SHAPE01776,45.85347,10.981087,463
SHAPE01776,45.85326,10.980552,464
SHAPE01776,45.85321,10.980436,465
SHAPE01776,45.853165,10.980339,466
SHAPE01776,45.853085,10.980225,467
SHAPE01776,45.853,10.980123,468
SHAPE01776,45.852905,10.980041,469
SHAPE01776,45.85275,10.979929,470
SHAPE01776,45.852722,10.979916,471
SHAPE01776,45.85251,10.979799,472
SHAPE01776,45.852486,10.979788,473
SHAPE01776,45.85222,10.97963,474
SHAPE01776,45.852165,10.979592,475
SHAPE01776,45.852016,10.979497,476
SHAPE01776,45.85198,10.979467,477
SHAPE01776,45.851944,10.979437,478
SHAPE01776,45.851917,10.979406,479
SHAPE01776,45.851864,10.979337,480
SHAPE01776,45.851795,10.979223,481
SHAPE01776,45.851776,10.979195,482
SHAPE01776,45.85172,10.979114,483
SHAPE01776,45.851696,10.979068,484
SHAPE01776,45.851612,10.978929,485
SHAPE01776,45.851578,10.978865,486
SHAPE01776,45.851547,10.978811,487
SHAPE01776,45.851547,10.978811,488
SHAPE01776,45.851513,10.97875,489
SHAPE01776,45.85144,10.978605,490
SHAPE01776,45.851364,10.97849,491
SHAPE01776,45.85133,10.978433,492
SHAPE01776,45.851215,10.97825,493
SHAPE01776,45.85113,10.978104,494
SHAPE01776,45.851044,10.977944,495
SHAPE01776,45.851025,10.977909,496
SHAPE01776,45.850967,10.97781,497
SHAPE01776,45.850933,10.977731,498
SHAPE01776,45.850903,10.977644,499
SHAPE01776,45.850872,10.977503,500
SHAPE01776,45.850838,10.977284,501
SHAPE01776,45.850822,10.977093,502
SHAPE01776,45.850826,10.976871,503
SHAPE01776,45.850826,10.976856,504
SHAPE01776,45.850845,10.976643,505
SHAPE01776,45.85091,10.976217,506
SHAPE01776,45.851006,10.975455,507
SHAPE01776,45.851086,10.974838,508
SHAPE01776,45.851135,10.974593,509
SHAPE01776,45.8512,10.974352,510
SHAPE01776,45.85121,10.974316,511
SHAPE01776,45.851215,10.974275,512
SHAPE01776,45.851276,10.973703,513
SHAPE01776,45.851376,10.973235,514
SHAPE01776,45.851597,10.972616,515
SHAPE01776,45.85167,10.972445,516
SHAPE01776,45.851833,10.972049,517
SHAPE01776,45.851833,10.972049,518
SHAPE01776,45.852062,10.971505,519
SHAPE01776,45.85207,10.971484,520
SHAPE01776,45.852352,10.970753,521
SHAPE01776,45.852436,10.970543,522
SHAPE01776,45.85245,10.970508,523
SHAPE01776,45.852524,10.970325,524
SHAPE01776,45.85259,10.970149,525
SHAPE01776,45.85317,10.968691,526
SHAPE01776,45.853233,10.968545,527
SHAPE01776,45.85339,10.968103,528
SHAPE01776,45.853497,10.967813,529
SHAPE01776,45.853596,10.967516,530
SHAPE01776,45.853596,10.967516,531
SHAPE01776,45.853615,10.967465,532
SHAPE01776,45.853657,10.967273,533
SHAPE01776,45.853695,10.967096,534
SHAPE01776,45.85372,10.966764,535
SHAPE01776,45.853683,10.966064,536
SHAPE01776,45.85363,10.965144,537
SHAPE01776,45.85362,10.964933,538
SHAPE01776,45.853596,10.964272,539
SHAPE01776,45.85366,10.963554,540
SHAPE01776,45.85384,10.961973,541
SHAPE01776,45.853867,10.961433,542
SHAPE01776,45.85383,10.959575,543
SHAPE01776,45.853855,10.959114,544
SHAPE01776,45.85389,10.958848,545
SHAPE01776,45.853996,10.958323,546
SHAPE01776,45.854095,10.957947,547
SHAPE01776,45.854374,10.9571,548
SHAPE01776,45.854416,10.95695,549
SHAPE01776,45.854477,10.956726,550
SHAPE01776,45.854546,10.956408,551
SHAPE01776,45.854588,10.95607,552
SHAPE01776,45.854607,10.95586,553
SHAPE01776,45.854618,10.955782,554
SHAPE01776,45.854626,10.955687,555
SHAPE01776,45.854633,10.955513,556
SHAPE01776,45.854633,10.955343,557
SHAPE01776,45.854572,10.95482,558
SHAPE01776,45.854507,10.954373,559
SHAPE01776,45.8543,10.953075,560
SHAPE01776,45.854286,10.95293,561
SHAPE01776,45.854282,10.952789,562
SHAPE01776,45.85428,10.952622,563
SHAPE01776,45.854282,10.952456,564
SHAPE01776,45.85431,10.952085,565
SHAPE01776,45.854443,10.951062,566
SHAPE01776,45.85467,10.949212,567
SHAPE01776,45.85467,10.949212,568
SHAPE01776,45.854675,10.949173,569
SHAPE01776,45.85503,10.946424,570
SHAPE01776,45.85503,10.946424,571
SHAPE01776,45.855038,10.946356,572
SHAPE01776,45.85505,10.946228,573
SHAPE01776,45.855484,10.942694,574
SHAPE01776,45.855503,10.94252,575
SHAPE01776,45.855515,10.942365,576
SHAPE01776,45.85551,10.942232,577
SHAPE01776,45.85551,10.942085,578
SHAPE01776,45.8555,10.941931,579
SHAPE01776,45.85548,10.941798,580
SHAPE01776,45.855453,10.941666,581
SHAPE01776,45.85539,10.941403,582
SHAPE01776,45.8553,10.941089,583
SHAPE01776,45.854767,10.939178,584
SHAPE01776,45.854485,10.93822,585
SHAPE01776,45.85424,10.937426,586
SHAPE01776,45.85422,10.937328,587
SHAPE01776,45.85421,10.937227,588
SHAPE01776,45.854164,10.936876,589
SHAPE01776,45.854145,10.936511,590
SHAPE01776,45.854153,10.93635,591
SHAPE01776,45.85418,10.936179,592
SHAPE01776,45.854267,10.935736,593
SHAPE01776,45.854446,10.934974,594
SHAPE01776,45.854538,10.934559,595
SHAPE01776,45.854546,10.934518,596
SHAPE01776,45.85456,10.934524,597
SHAPE01776,45.85456,10.934524,598
SHAPE01776,45.854546,10.934518,599
SHAPE01776,45.85463,10.93414,600
SHAPE01776,45.854652,10.934036,601
SHAPE01776,45.85484,10.933211,602
SHAPE01776,45.854893,10.932967,603
SHAPE01776,45.854965,10.932694,604
SHAPE01776,45.85504,10.932456,605
SHAPE01776,45.855106,10.932283,606
SHAPE01776,45.85515,10.932216,607
SHAPE01776,45.855186,10.932206,608
SHAPE01776,45.85522,10.932187,609
SHAPE01776,45.855255,10.932158,610
SHAPE01776,45.855286,10.932122,611
SHAPE01776,45.85531,10.932077,612
SHAPE01776,45.85533,10.931988,613
SHAPE01776,45.855335,10.931891,614
SHAPE01776,45.855324,10.931822,615
SHAPE01776,45.8553,10.931759,616
SHAPE01776,45.855267,10.931706,617
SHAPE01776,45.85526,10.931623,618
SHAPE01776,45.85527,10.931449,619
SHAPE01776,45.855312,10.931141,620
SHAPE01776,45.855354,10.930948,621
SHAPE01776,45.85548,10.93041,622
SHAPE01776,45.85549,10.930362,623
SHAPE01776,45.855526,10.930202,624
SHAPE01776,45.85557,10.930013,625
SHAPE01776,45.855625,10.92977,626
SHAPE01776,45.855625,10.92977,627
SHAPE01776,45.855816,10.928939,628
SHAPE01776,45.855816,10.928931,629
SHAPE01776,45.85593,10.928408,630
SHAPE01776,45.855965,10.928255,631
SHAPE01776,45.855984,10.928166,632
SHAPE01776,45.856087,10.927668,633
SHAPE01776,45.85648,10.925856,634
SHAPE01776,45.856785,10.924614,635
SHAPE01776,45.85734,10.922163,636
SHAPE01776,45.857506,10.921443,637
SHAPE01776,45.85756,10.921273,638
SHAPE01776,45.8576,10.921161,639
SHAPE01776,45.85762,10.921112,640
SHAPE01776,45.85764,10.921064,641
SHAPE01776,45.85767,10.920995,642
SHAPE01776,45.85771,10.920909,643
SHAPE01776,45.857758,10.920823,644
SHAPE01776,45.85783,10.920722,645
SHAPE01776,45.85786,10.920686,646
SHAPE01776,45.857983,10.920522,647
SHAPE01776,45.85803,10.920478,648
SHAPE01776,45.85809,10.920423,649
SHAPE01776,45.858208,10.920322,650
SHAPE01776,45.858364,10.920188,651
SHAPE01776,45.8585,10.920069,652
SHAPE01776,45.860622,10.91828,653
SHAPE01776,45.861355,10.917645,654
SHAPE01776,45.861523,10.917515,655
SHAPE01776,45.8617,10.9174,656
SHAPE01776,45.862034,10.917222,657
SHAPE01776,45.862602,10.917023,658
SHAPE01776,45.863384,10.916783,659
SHAPE01776,45.863583,10.916724,660
SHAPE01776,45.86379,10.916671,661
SHAPE01776,45.863968,10.916609,662
SHAPE01776,45.864124,10.916547,663
SHAPE01776,45.86426,10.916469,664
SHAPE01776,45.8644,10.916361,665
SHAPE01776,45.864693,10.916085,666
SHAPE01776,45.86498,10.915783,667
SHAPE01776,45.865555,10.915192,668
SHAPE01776,45.86568,10.915088,669
SHAPE01776,45.86581,10.914997,670
SHAPE01776,45.86597,10.914907,671
SHAPE01776,45.866135,10.914845,672
SHAPE01776,45.8665,10.914759,673
SHAPE01776,45.867157,10.914707,674
SHAPE01776,45.867634,10.914664,675
SHAPE01776,45.8677,10.914644,676
SHAPE01776,45.867767,10.914606,677
SHAPE01776,45.867832,10.914566,678
SHAPE01776,45.867893,10.914507,679
SHAPE01776,45.867935,10.914442,680
SHAPE01776,45.867977,10.914359,681
SHAPE01776,45.868008,10.914264,682
SHAPE01776,45.868027,10.914162,683
SHAPE01776,45.86811,10.913297,684
SHAPE01776,45.86814,10.913147,685
SHAPE01776,45.86818,10.913005,686
SHAPE01776,45.868324,10.912643,687
SHAPE01776,45.868713,10.911849,688
SHAPE01776,45.86888,10.911419,689
SHAPE01776,45.868923,10.911135,690
SHAPE01776,45.868935,10.911016,691
SHAPE01776,45.86893,10.910895,692
SHAPE01776,45.868896,10.910694,693
SHAPE01776,45.86883,10.910494,694
SHAPE01776,45.868626,10.909893,695
SHAPE01776,45.86845,10.909401,696
SHAPE01776,45.868366,10.909142,697
SHAPE01776,45.868313,10.908883,698
SHAPE01776,45.868263,10.908587,699
SHAPE01776,45.868202,10.9081,700
SHAPE01776,45.868176,10.90772,701
SHAPE01776,45.868183,10.907559,702
SHAPE01776,45.868202,10.907435,703
SHAPE01776,45.86824,10.907293,704
SHAPE01776,45.868324,10.907127,705
SHAPE01776,45.868393,10.907036,706
SHAPE01776,45.868454,10.906977,707
SHAPE01776,45.868515,10.90693,708
SHAPE01776,45.868603,10.906889,709
SHAPE01776,45.86868,10.906883,710
SHAPE01776,45.86876,10.906883,711
SHAPE01776,45.868816,10.906889,712
SHAPE01776,45.86888,10.90691,713
SHAPE01776,45.868954,10.90695,714
SHAPE01776,45.869022,10.907006,715
SHAPE01776,45.86923,10.907211,716
SHAPE01776,45.86958,10.907531,717
SHAPE01776,45.86969,10.907602,718
SHAPE01776,45.8698,10.907657,719
SHAPE01776,45.870056,10.907722,720
SHAPE01776,45.870552,10.907843,721
SHAPE01776,45.870823,10.907887,722
SHAPE01776,45.8709,10.907892,723
SHAPE01776,45.871105,10.907922,724
SHAPE01776,45.87118,10.907916,725
SHAPE01776,45.871296,10.907901,726
SHAPE01776,45.871414,10.907863,727
SHAPE01776,45.871746,10.907757,728
SHAPE01776,45.873203,10.907219,729
SHAPE01776,45.873333,10.907164,730
SHAPE01776,45.873398,10.907126,731
SHAPE01776,45.873512,10.907063,732
SHAPE01776,45.873608,10.906959,733
SHAPE01776,45.873642,10.906915,734
SHAPE01776,45.873688,10.906857,735
SHAPE01776,45.87384,10.906619,736
SHAPE01776,45.873966,10.906414,737
SHAPE01776,45.87399,10.906378,738
SHAPE01776,45.87399,10.906378,739
SHAPE01776,45.874344,10.905774,740
SHAPE01776,45.874424,10.905672,741
SHAPE01776,45.874477,10.905614,742
SHAPE01776,45.874588,10.905532,743
SHAPE01776,45.874725,10.905457,744
SHAPE01776,45.875492,10.905239,745
SHAPE01776,45.875816,10.905166,746
SHAPE01776,45.875957,10.90511,747
SHAPE01776,45.876076,10.905037,748
SHAPE01776,45.876205,10.904922,749
SHAPE01776,45.876366,10.904734,750
SHAPE01776,45.8765,10.904513,751
SHAPE01776,45.876743,10.903972,752
SHAPE01776,45.87696,10.903481,753
SHAPE01776,45.877316,10.902713,754
SHAPE01776,45.877647,10.901964,755
SHAPE01776,45.87768,10.90188,756
SHAPE01776,45.877724,10.90178,757
SHAPE01776,45.87775,10.901706,758
SHAPE01776,45.877815,10.90149,759
SHAPE01776,45.877884,10.901196,760
SHAPE01776,45.877907,10.901094,761
SHAPE01776,45.877956,10.899741,762
SHAPE01776,45.877964,10.899458,763
SHAPE01776,45.877968,10.898823,764
SHAPE01776,45.877975,10.898547,765
SHAPE01776,45.877987,10.897985,766
SHAPE01776,45.877987,10.897932,767
SHAPE01776,45.87799,10.897809,768
SHAPE01776,45.878,10.897455,769
SHAPE01776,45.87801,10.897107,770
SHAPE01776,45.87801,10.897056,771
SHAPE01776,45.87802,10.89679,772
SHAPE01776,45.87803,10.896636,773
SHAPE01776,45.878033,10.896265,774
SHAPE01776,45.878036,10.896043,775
SHAPE01776,45.878036,10.895982,776
SHAPE01776,45.87804,10.895936,777
SHAPE01776,45.87805,10.895552,778
SHAPE01776,45.878056,10.895368,779
SHAPE01776,45.87806,10.895206,780
SHAPE01776,45.878067,10.894931,781
SHAPE01776,45.87807,10.894866,782
SHAPE01776,45.87807,10.894789,783
SHAPE01776,45.878075,10.894591,784
SHAPE01776,45.878082,10.894463,785
SHAPE01776,45.878086,10.894271,786
SHAPE01776,45.878098,10.894094,787
SHAPE01776,45.878113,10.893982,788
SHAPE01776,45.878128,10.893843,789
SHAPE01776,45.87813,10.893815,790
SHAPE01776,45.87817,10.893604,791
SHAPE01776,45.878334,10.892703,792
SHAPE01776,45.878365,10.892533,793
SHAPE01776,45.878403,10.892316,794
SHAPE01776,45.878433,10.892096,795
SHAPE01776,45.87845,10.892022,796
SHAPE01776,45.87846,10.891806,797
SHAPE01776,45.87847,10.891479,798
SHAPE01776,45.87846,10.891009,799
SHAPE01776,45.87846,10.890912,800
SHAPE01776,45.878456,10.890668,801
SHAPE01776,45.878456,10.890668,802
SHAPE01776,45.878452,10.890405,803
SHAPE01776,45.87845,10.889997,804
SHAPE01776,45.878433,10.889359,805
SHAPE01776,45.878456,10.889274,806
SHAPE01776,45.878475,10.889204,807
SHAPE01776,45.878506,10.889134,808
SHAPE01776,45.87851,10.889124,809
SHAPE01776,45.87856,10.889043,810
SHAPE01776,45.878586,10.889005,811
SHAPE01776,45.878616,10.888989,812
SHAPE01776,45.878643,10.88897,813
SHAPE01776,45.87867,10.888945,814
SHAPE01776,45.878693,10.888893,815
SHAPE01776,45.8787,10.888829,816
SHAPE01776,45.878704,10.888721,817
SHAPE01776,45.878704,10.888618,818
SHAPE01776,45.8787,10.888535,819
SHAPE01776,45.87868,10.888465,820
SHAPE01776,45.878654,10.888407,821
SHAPE01776,45.878628,10.888311,822
SHAPE01776,45.87859,10.888202,823
SHAPE01776,45.87856,10.888062,824
SHAPE01776,45.878582,10.887963,825
SHAPE01776,45.8786,10.887908,826
SHAPE01776,45.878647,10.887839,827
SHAPE01776,45.878704,10.887767,828
SHAPE01776,45.87878,10.887699,829
SHAPE01776,45.878845,10.887666,830
SHAPE01776,45.878906,10.887647,831
SHAPE01776,45.878952,10.887644,832
SHAPE01776,45.87901,10.88765,833
SHAPE01776,45.879055,10.887666,834
SHAPE01776,45.879337,10.887791,835
SHAPE01776,45.879475,10.887802,836
SHAPE01776,45.879585,10.88778,837
SHAPE01776,45.879665,10.887731,838
SHAPE01776,45.87974,10.887646,839
SHAPE01776,45.879807,10.887534,840
SHAPE01776,45.879864,10.887377,841
SHAPE01776,45.87992,10.887142,842
SHAPE01776,45.879967,10.886982,843
SHAPE01776,45.880024,10.886822,844
SHAPE01776,45.880074,10.886707,845
SHAPE01776,45.880135,10.886598,846
SHAPE01776,45.880276,10.886415,847
SHAPE01776,45.88042,10.886264,848
SHAPE01776,45.880554,10.886181,849
SHAPE01776,45.880695,10.886106,850
SHAPE01776,45.880833,10.886052,851
SHAPE01776,45.880943,10.886003,852
SHAPE01776,45.881386,10.885831,853
SHAPE01776,45.881424,10.885813,854
SHAPE01776,45.88209,10.885505,855
SHAPE01776,45.882362,10.885455,856
SHAPE01776,45.882736,10.8855,857
SHAPE01776,45.88285,10.885523,858
SHAPE01776,45.88311,10.885599,859
SHAPE01776,45.883255,10.885661,860
SHAPE01776,45.883533,10.885895,861
SHAPE01776,45.883694,10.886008,862
SHAPE01776,45.88388,10.88608,863
SHAPE01776,45.884514,10.886233,864
SHAPE01776,45.88463,10.886246,865
SHAPE01776,45.884808,10.886279,866
SHAPE01776,45.885284,10.886333,867
SHAPE01776,45.885593,10.886365,868
SHAPE01776,45.885944,10.886436,869
SHAPE01776,45.88636,10.886563,870
SHAPE01776,45.88649,10.886573,871
SHAPE01776,45.88664,10.886559,872
SHAPE01776,45.886925,10.886503,873
SHAPE01776,45.887314,10.88642,874
SHAPE01776,45.887638,10.886372,875
SHAPE01776,45.887802,10.886393,876
SHAPE01776,45.88795,10.886431,877
SHAPE01776,45.88831,10.886577,878
SHAPE01776,45.88864,10.886725,879
SHAPE01776,45.889286,10.887127,880
SHAPE01776,45.88997,10.887572,881
SHAPE01776,45.890423,10.887966,882
SHAPE01776,45.89074,10.888311,883
SHAPE01776,45.891,10.888688,884
SHAPE01776,45.8912,10.889117,885
SHAPE01776,45.891277,10.889351,886
SHAPE01776,45.891308,10.889546,887
SHAPE01776,45.8913,10.889718,888
SHAPE01776,45.891224,10.889913,889
SHAPE01776,45.89112,10.89012,890
SHAPE01776,45.891083,10.890249,891
SHAPE01776,45.89105,10.890382,892
SHAPE01776,45.891037,10.890522,893
SHAPE01776,45.8911,10.890799,894
SHAPE01776,45.89121,10.891024,895
SHAPE01776,45.891247,10.891084,896
SHAPE01776,45.89153,10.891528,897
SHAPE01776,45.89193,10.892241,898
SHAPE01776,45.892735,10.894107,899
SHAPE01776,45.892933,10.894363,900
SHAPE01776,45.89313,10.894547,901
SHAPE01776,45.89346,10.894711,902
SHAPE01776,45.89409,10.894976,903
SHAPE01776,45.894806,10.895279,904
SHAPE01776,45.89544,10.89568,905
SHAPE01776,45.896034,10.895964,906
SHAPE01776,45.897324,10.896832,907
SHAPE01776,45.897934,10.897149,908
SHAPE01776,45.898895,10.898024,909
SHAPE01776,45.899513,10.898687,910
SHAPE01776,45.899845,10.898917,911
SHAPE01776,45.901028,10.899329,912
SHAPE01776,45.90202,10.899981,913
SHAPE01776,45.903034,10.900206,914
SHAPE01776,45.903538,10.900462,915
SHAPE01776,45.90402,10.900754,916
SHAPE01776,45.90467,10.901398,917
SHAPE01776,45.90556,10.901877,918
SHAPE01776,45.906506,10.902401,919
SHAPE01776,45.90663,10.90245,920
SHAPE01776,45.906868,10.902472,921
SHAPE01776,45.907078,10.902462,922
SHAPE01776,45.907333,10.902401,923
SHAPE01776,45.90771,10.902216,924
SHAPE01776,45.907864,10.902138,925
SHAPE01776,45.90857,10.901792,926
SHAPE01776,45.90869,10.901731,927
SHAPE01776,45.908955,10.90159,928
SHAPE01776,45.908955,10.90159,929
SHAPE01776,45.909477,10.901314,930
SHAPE01776,45.91034,10.900855,931
SHAPE01776,45.910576,10.900701,932
SHAPE01776,45.910706,10.900586,933
SHAPE01776,45.91082,10.900463,934
SHAPE01776,45.91087,10.900396,935
SHAPE01776,45.910923,10.900324,936
SHAPE01776,45.910923,10.900324,937
SHAPE01776,45.911263,10.899874,938
SHAPE01776,45.911884,10.899,939
SHAPE01776,45.912132,10.898651,940
SHAPE01776,45.91223,10.89851,941
SHAPE01776,45.91263,10.897949,942
SHAPE01776,45.91286,10.897618,943
SHAPE01776,45.91302,10.897394,944
SHAPE01776,45.91302,10.897394,945
SHAPE01776,45.91331,10.896988,946
SHAPE01776,45.91377,10.896426,947
SHAPE01776,45.914013,10.896063,948
SHAPE01776,45.91416,10.895841,949
SHAPE01776,45.914303,10.89566,950
SHAPE01776,45.914516,10.895423,951
SHAPE01776,45.914616,10.895437,952
SHAPE01776,45.91471,10.895425,953
SHAPE01776,45.914787,10.89539,954
SHAPE01776,45.91485,10.895335,955
SHAPE01776,45.914917,10.895233,956
SHAPE01776,45.914948,10.895121,957
SHAPE01776,45.91496,10.895024,958
SHAPE01776,45.914932,10.894897,959
SHAPE01776,45.914913,10.894655,960
SHAPE01776,45.914932,10.89442,961
SHAPE01776,45.91552,10.893126,962
SHAPE01776,45.915527,10.893112,963
SHAPE01776,45.91565,10.892885,964
SHAPE01776,45.915676,10.892859,965
SHAPE01776,45.915707,10.892797,966
SHAPE01776,45.915817,10.892662,967
SHAPE01776,45.91588,10.892567,968
SHAPE01776,45.916656,10.892228,969
SHAPE01776,45.916656,10.892228,970
SHAPE01776,45.916706,10.892214,971
SHAPE01776,45.91678,10.892194,972
SHAPE01776,45.917175,10.892054,973
SHAPE01776,45.917347,10.891987,974
SHAPE01776,45.917587,10.891924,975
SHAPE01776,45.917816,10.891855,976
SHAPE01776,45.918083,10.891797,977
SHAPE01776,45.918365,10.891724,978
SHAPE01776,45.91841,10.891708,979
SHAPE01776,45.918777,10.891586,980
SHAPE01776,45.919445,10.891372,981
SHAPE01776,45.92001,10.891227,982
SHAPE01776,45.920044,10.891217,983
SHAPE01776,45.920044,10.891217,984
SHAPE01776,45.920174,10.891177,985
SHAPE01776,45.920193,10.891183,986
SHAPE01776,45.92023,10.891175,987
SHAPE01776,45.92027,10.891164,988
SHAPE01776,45.92031,10.891139,989
SHAPE01776,45.920338,10.891121,990
SHAPE01776,45.92037,10.891095,991
SHAPE01776,45.920403,10.891064,992
SHAPE01776,45.920433,10.891025,993
SHAPE01776,45.92046,10.890989,994
SHAPE01776,45.920494,10.890935,995
SHAPE01776,45.92053,10.890887,996
SHAPE01776,45.92056,10.890856,997
SHAPE01776,45.92058,10.890836,998
SHAPE01776,45.92065,10.890757,999
SHAPE01776,45.920673,10.890756,1000
SHAPE01776,45.920692,10.890745,1001
SHAPE01776,45.920708,10.890725,1002
SHAPE01776,45.92072,10.890697,1003
SHAPE01776,45.920723,10.890668,1004
SHAPE01776,45.92072,10.890639,1005
SHAPE01776,45.92071,10.890614,1006
SHAPE01776,45.920696,10.890594,1007
SHAPE01776,45.920685,10.890587,1008
SHAPE01776,45.92063,10.890406,1009
SHAPE01776,45.92071,10.889832,1010
SHAPE01776,45.92072,10.889775,1011
SHAPE01776,45.920723,10.889711,1012
SHAPE01776,45.920723,10.88968,1013
SHAPE01776,45.920723,10.889636,1014
SHAPE01776,45.9207,10.889602,1015
SHAPE01776,45.920666,10.889565,1016
SHAPE01776,45.920628,10.889531,1017
SHAPE01776,45.920586,10.889501,1018
SHAPE01776,45.92045,10.889414,1019
SHAPE01776,45.920387,10.889373,1020
SHAPE01776,45.920193,10.889268,1021
SHAPE01776,45.92,10.889171,1022
SHAPE01776,45.919903,10.889132,1023
SHAPE01776,45.919456,10.889009,1024
SHAPE01776,45.919216,10.888926,1025
SHAPE01776,45.919014,10.888812,1026
SHAPE01776,45.918957,10.888757,1027
SHAPE01776,45.918465,10.888316,1028
SHAPE01776,45.918457,10.888308,1029
SHAPE01776,45.918457,10.888308,1030
SHAPE01776,45.917896,10.887742,1031
SHAPE01776,45.917606,10.887444,1032
SHAPE01776,45.917603,10.887379,1033
SHAPE01776,45.917606,10.88733,1034
SHAPE01776,45.91762,10.887271,1035
SHAPE01776,45.917656,10.887194,1036
SHAPE01776,45.917953,10.8865,1037
SHAPE01776,45.918,10.886395,1038
SHAPE01776,45.91801,10.886344,1039
SHAPE01776,45.918045,10.886197,1040
SHAPE01776,45.918056,10.88618,1041
SHAPE01776,45.918064,10.886161,1042
SHAPE01776,45.918068,10.886139,1043
SHAPE01776,45.918064,10.886122,1044
SHAPE01776,45.918064,10.886104,1045
SHAPE01776,45.918056,10.886087,1046
SHAPE01776,45.918053,10.886073,1047
SHAPE01776,45.918037,10.886049,1048
SHAPE01776,45.91802,10.88604,1049
SHAPE01776,45.91794,10.885901,1050
SHAPE01776,45.91789,10.885818,1051
SHAPE01776,45.917847,10.885731,1052
SHAPE01776,45.917797,10.885592,1053
SHAPE01776,45.917816,10.885213,1054
SHAPE01776,45.917847,10.884568,1055
SHAPE01776,45.91785,10.884501,1056
SHAPE01776,45.917854,10.884417,1057
SHAPE01776,45.91783,10.884151,1058
SHAPE01776,45.917805,10.883911,1059
SHAPE01776,45.91776,10.883644,1060
SHAPE01776,45.917683,10.883292,1061
SHAPE01776,45.91765,10.883077,1062
SHAPE01776,45.91757,10.882542,1063
SHAPE01776,45.9175,10.882016,1064
SHAPE01776,45.9175,10.881963,1065
SHAPE01776,45.917492,10.881837,1066
SHAPE01776,45.91748,10.881662,1067
SHAPE01776,45.91727,10.881336,1068
SHAPE01776,45.917168,10.881194,1069
SHAPE01776,45.916992,10.88092,1070
SHAPE01776,45.916973,10.880892,1071
SHAPE01776,45.916954,10.880862,1072
SHAPE01776,45.916916,10.880839,1073
SHAPE01776,45.91688,10.880808,1074
SHAPE01776,45.91664,10.880456,1075
SHAPE01776,45.916622,10.880447,1076
SHAPE01776,45.916607,10.880443,1077
SHAPE01776,45.916584,10.880443,1078
SHAPE01776,45.91657,10.880452,1079
SHAPE01776,45.91655,10.880486,1080
SHAPE01776,45.91653,10.880564,1081
SHAPE01776,45.91652,10.880706,1082
SHAPE01776,45.916508,10.880784,1083
SHAPE01776,45.916348,10.881684,1084
SHAPE01776,45.916332,10.881791,1085
SHAPE01776,45.916332,10.88191,1086
SHAPE01776,45.91634,10.881992,1087
SHAPE01776,45.91635,10.882043,1088
SHAPE01776,45.91639,10.882239,1089
SHAPE01776,45.916393,10.882275,1090
SHAPE01776,45.916428,10.882504,1091
SHAPE01776,45.91647,10.882737,1092
SHAPE01776,45.916435,10.882788,1093
SHAPE01776,45.916344,10.882923,1094
SHAPE01776,45.91629,10.883014,1095
SHAPE01776,45.916286,10.883039,1096
SHAPE01777,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE01777,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE01777,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE01777,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE01777,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE01777,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE01777,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE01777,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE01777,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE01777,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE01777,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE01777,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE01777,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE01777,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE01777,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE01777,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE01777,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE01777,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE01777,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE01777,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE01777,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE01777,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE01777,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE01777,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE01777,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE01777,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE01777,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE01777,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE01777,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE01777,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE01777,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE01777,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE01777,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE01777,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE01777,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE01777,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE01777,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE01777,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE01777,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE01777,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE01777,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE01777,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE01777,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE01777,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE01777,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE01777,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE01777,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE01777,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE01777,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE01777,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE01777,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE01777,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE01777,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE01777,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE01777,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE01777,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE01777,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE01777,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE01777,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE01777,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE01777,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE01777,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE01777,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE01777,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE01777,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE01777,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE01777,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE01777,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE01777,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE01777,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE01777,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE01777,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE01777,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE01777,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE01777,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE01777,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE01777,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE01777,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE01777,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE01777,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE01777,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE01777,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE01777,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE01777,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE01777,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE01777,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE01777,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE01777,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE01777,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE01777,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE01777,45.88657,11.039377,91
SHAPE01777,45.88651,11.039392,92
SHAPE01777,45.886513,11.039409,93
SHAPE01777,45.88652,11.039475,94
SHAPE01777,45.886555,11.039865,95
SHAPE01777,45.886597,11.040322,96
SHAPE01777,45.88631,11.040306,97
SHAPE01777,45.886215,11.040309,98
SHAPE01777,45.88601,11.040324,99
SHAPE01777,45.885918,11.040351,100
SHAPE01777,45.8857,11.040504,101
SHAPE01777,45.885628,11.040581,102
SHAPE01777,45.885563,11.040645,103
SHAPE01777,45.885334,11.040854,104
SHAPE01777,45.885284,11.040901,105
SHAPE01777,45.885227,11.040937,106
SHAPE01777,45.885048,11.041104,107
SHAPE01777,45.884747,11.041389,108
SHAPE01777,45.88448,11.041638,109
SHAPE01777,45.884247,11.041745,110
SHAPE01777,45.88423,11.041742,111
SHAPE01777,45.884212,11.041744,112
SHAPE01777,45.884197,11.04175,113
SHAPE01777,45.88418,11.041765,114
SHAPE01777,45.88416,11.041788,115
SHAPE01777,45.884144,11.041816,116
SHAPE01777,45.884136,11.041857,117
SHAPE01777,45.884136,11.041901,118
SHAPE01777,45.884144,11.041942,119
SHAPE01777,45.884163,11.041977,120
SHAPE01777,45.884186,11.042003,121
SHAPE01777,45.884216,11.042016,122
SHAPE01777,45.884247,11.042015,123
SHAPE01777,45.884323,11.042181,124
SHAPE01777,45.88466,11.042892,125
SHAPE01777,45.88466,11.042892,126
SHAPE01777,45.884747,11.043077,127
SHAPE01777,45.88484,11.043274,128
SHAPE01777,45.884666,11.043455,129
SHAPE01777,45.884495,11.043618,130
SHAPE01777,45.88444,11.043633,131
SHAPE01777,45.884365,11.04363,132
SHAPE01777,45.88429,11.043604,133
SHAPE01777,45.884224,11.043531,134
SHAPE01777,45.883915,11.043202,135
SHAPE01777,45.883827,11.043098,136
SHAPE01777,45.883717,11.042976,137
SHAPE01777,45.88368,11.042944,138
SHAPE01777,45.88363,11.042922,139
SHAPE01777,45.883575,11.04292,140
SHAPE01777,45.883533,11.042937,141
SHAPE01777,45.88348,11.042994,142
SHAPE01777,45.88344,11.043086,143
SHAPE01777,45.88343,11.043163,144
SHAPE01777,45.88344,11.043238,145
SHAPE01777,45.88349,11.043388,146
SHAPE01777,45.88356,11.043533,147
SHAPE01777,45.88356,11.043533,148
SHAPE01777,45.88406,11.044557,149
SHAPE01777,45.884075,11.044657,150
SHAPE01777,45.884064,11.044761,151
SHAPE01777,45.884056,11.044801,152
SHAPE01777,45.884033,11.044933,153
SHAPE01777,45.884026,11.045079,154
SHAPE01777,45.88404,11.045266,155
SHAPE01777,45.88418,11.045744,156
SHAPE01777,45.884346,11.046194,157
SHAPE01777,45.884487,11.046502,158
SHAPE01777,45.884487,11.046502,159
SHAPE01777,45.884525,11.04658,160
SHAPE01777,45.88466,11.046801,161
SHAPE01777,45.884777,11.047015,162
SHAPE01777,45.884933,11.047297,163
SHAPE01777,45.884964,11.047407,164
SHAPE01777,45.884956,11.047471,165
SHAPE01777,45.884914,11.047501,166
SHAPE01777,45.88486,11.047511,167
SHAPE01777,45.88481,11.047471,168
SHAPE01777,45.88451,11.047114,169
SHAPE01777,45.884247,11.046824,170
SHAPE01777,45.8836,11.046236,171
SHAPE01777,45.88356,11.046207,172
SHAPE01777,45.88352,11.046215,173
SHAPE01777,45.88349,11.046271,174
SHAPE01777,45.88349,11.046367,175
SHAPE01777,45.88364,11.046608,176
SHAPE01777,45.88379,11.046844,177
SHAPE01777,45.884007,11.047247,178
SHAPE01777,45.884174,11.047717,179
SHAPE01777,45.88457,11.04912,180
SHAPE01777,45.884644,11.049343,181
SHAPE01777,45.88464,11.04947,182
SHAPE01777,45.884594,11.049516,183
SHAPE01777,45.884533,11.04953,184
SHAPE01777,45.884468,11.049509,185
SHAPE01777,45.884438,11.049479,186
SHAPE01777,45.884365,11.049413,187
SHAPE01777,45.884365,11.049413,188
SHAPE01777,45.88435,11.0494,189
SHAPE01777,45.882957,11.047893,190
SHAPE01777,45.88287,11.04785,191
SHAPE01777,45.882797,11.047874,192
SHAPE01777,45.88277,11.047949,193
SHAPE01777,45.882774,11.048048,194
SHAPE01777,45.88282,11.048214,195
SHAPE01777,45.88291,11.048458,196
SHAPE01777,45.882996,11.048732,197
SHAPE01777,45.883068,11.048996,198
SHAPE01777,45.88309,11.04909,199
SHAPE01777,45.883232,11.049845,200
SHAPE01777,45.883347,11.050676,201
SHAPE01777,45.883396,11.051059,202
SHAPE01777,45.883396,11.051131,203
SHAPE01777,45.88339,11.051186,204
SHAPE01777,45.883408,11.051282,205
SHAPE01777,45.883408,11.051282,206
SHAPE01777,45.88339,11.051186,207
SHAPE01777,45.88335,11.051242,208
SHAPE01777,45.883297,11.051234,209
SHAPE01777,45.883255,11.051194,210
SHAPE01777,45.88317,11.050731,211
SHAPE01777,45.882843,11.050159,212
SHAPE01777,45.882378,11.049407,213
SHAPE01777,45.881493,11.048545,214
SHAPE01777,45.880486,11.047554,215
SHAPE01777,45.88039,11.047468,216
SHAPE01777,45.88033,11.047421,217
SHAPE01777,45.88028,11.047418,218
SHAPE01777,45.880226,11.047444,219
SHAPE01777,45.880215,11.047508,220
SHAPE01777,45.88024,11.047594,221
SHAPE01777,45.880302,11.047672,222
SHAPE01777,45.880432,11.047795,223
SHAPE01777,45.880596,11.047976,224
SHAPE01777,45.88073,11.048178,225
SHAPE01777,45.880848,11.048429,226
SHAPE01777,45.88092,11.048753,227
SHAPE01777,45.88094,11.0491,228
SHAPE01777,45.88091,11.049451,229
SHAPE01777,45.880836,11.049738,230
SHAPE01777,45.880733,11.050016,231
SHAPE01777,45.880642,11.050271,232
SHAPE01777,45.880535,11.050537,233
SHAPE01777,45.880314,11.050906,234
SHAPE01777,45.88023,11.051109,235
SHAPE01777,45.88023,11.051109,236
SHAPE01777,45.880154,11.05129,237
SHAPE01777,45.880093,11.051652,238
SHAPE01777,45.88009,11.051792,239
SHAPE01777,45.880104,11.051956,240
SHAPE01777,45.88012,11.052155,241
SHAPE01777,45.88015,11.05231,242
SHAPE01777,45.88019,11.052508,243
SHAPE01777,45.880264,11.052681,244
SHAPE01777,45.88064,11.053241,245
SHAPE01777,45.880688,11.053345,246
SHAPE01777,45.88071,11.053443,247
SHAPE01777,45.88072,11.053534,248
SHAPE01777,45.88072,11.053643,249
SHAPE01777,45.880688,11.053763,250
SHAPE01777,45.880646,11.053876,251
SHAPE01777,45.880493,11.054113,252
SHAPE01777,45.880363,11.054277,253
SHAPE01777,45.88027,11.05438,254
SHAPE01777,45.88016,11.054437,255
SHAPE01777,45.88006,11.054493,256
SHAPE01777,45.879955,11.054523,257
SHAPE01777,45.879856,11.054526,258
SHAPE01777,45.87955,11.054481,259
SHAPE01777,45.87904,11.054295,260
SHAPE01777,45.878544,11.054102,261
SHAPE01777,45.87818,11.054008,262
SHAPE01777,45.877865,11.054003,263
SHAPE01777,45.87765,11.054056,264
SHAPE01777,45.877544,11.054082,265
SHAPE01777,45.877472,11.054127,266
SHAPE01777,45.87744,11.054166,267
SHAPE01777,45.877403,11.054235,268
SHAPE01777,45.87737,11.054335,269
SHAPE01777,45.87736,11.054477,270
SHAPE01777,45.877415,11.054863,271
SHAPE01777,45.877464,11.055057,272
SHAPE01777,45.87763,11.05551,273
SHAPE01777,45.877674,11.055657,274
SHAPE01777,45.877697,11.055794,275
SHAPE01777,45.87768,11.055942,276
SHAPE01777,45.87763,11.056035,277
SHAPE01777,45.87755,11.05611,278
SHAPE01777,45.877415,11.056132,279
SHAPE01777,45.877277,11.056097,280
SHAPE01777,45.876842,11.055952,281
SHAPE01777,45.876743,11.055949,282
SHAPE01777,45.876663,11.055987,283
SHAPE01777,45.87658,11.056051,284
SHAPE01777,45.87652,11.056119,285
SHAPE01777,45.876472,11.05621,286
SHAPE01777,45.87643,11.056309,287
SHAPE01777,45.876404,11.056443,288
SHAPE01777,45.87638,11.056652,289
SHAPE01777,45.87636,11.056929,290
SHAPE01777,45.876335,11.05709,291
SHAPE01777,45.876293,11.057192,292
SHAPE01777,45.876255,11.057272,293
SHAPE01777,45.876205,11.057309,294
SHAPE01777,45.876087,11.057406,295
SHAPE01777,45.875607,11.057635,296
SHAPE01777,45.875088,11.057847,297
SHAPE01777,45.87388,11.058182,298
SHAPE01777,45.87388,11.058182,299
SHAPE01777,45.873306,11.05834,300
SHAPE01777,45.872837,11.058438,301
SHAPE01777,45.872612,11.05849,302
SHAPE01777,45.872383,11.058576,303
SHAPE01777,45.87086,11.059992,304
SHAPE01777,45.869488,11.060915,305
SHAPE01777,45.867683,11.061902,306
SHAPE01777,45.866867,11.062481,307
SHAPE01777,45.866062,11.062764,308
SHAPE01777,45.86555,11.062867,309
SHAPE01777,45.864925,11.062976,310
SHAPE01777,45.864292,11.062995,311
SHAPE01777,45.863674,11.063014,312
SHAPE01777,45.86304,11.063061,313
SHAPE01777,45.862724,11.063079,314
SHAPE01777,45.86241,11.06304,315
SHAPE01777,45.862045,11.062981,316
SHAPE01777,45.861664,11.062862,317
SHAPE01777,45.861393,11.062732,318
SHAPE01777,45.859188,11.061655,319
SHAPE01777,45.858807,11.061507,320
SHAPE01777,45.85857,11.061494,321
SHAPE01777,45.858345,11.061516,322
SHAPE01777,45.856503,11.061742,323
SHAPE01777,45.856327,11.061777,324
SHAPE01777,45.856213,11.061749,325
SHAPE01777,45.856083,11.061691,326
SHAPE01777,45.856018,11.061645,327
SHAPE01777,45.855972,11.061609,328
SHAPE01777,45.85599,11.061526,329
SHAPE01777,45.856033,11.061401,330
SHAPE01777,45.85608,11.061243,331
SHAPE01777,45.85597,11.06121,332
SHAPE01777,45.85597,11.06121,333
SHAPE01777,45.85608,11.061243,334
SHAPE01777,45.856087,11.061197,335
SHAPE01777,45.856106,11.061036,336
SHAPE01777,45.85614,11.060861,337
SHAPE01777,45.856148,11.06072,338
SHAPE01777,45.8561,11.060627,339
SHAPE01777,45.856014,11.060512,340
SHAPE01777,45.855976,11.060459,341
SHAPE01777,45.855766,11.060282,342
SHAPE01777,45.855564,11.060187,343
SHAPE01777,45.855446,11.060153,344
SHAPE01777,45.85477,11.059961,345
SHAPE01777,45.854042,11.059851,346
SHAPE01777,45.852848,11.059423,347
SHAPE01777,45.851654,11.059048,348
SHAPE01777,45.84998,11.058689,349
SHAPE01777,45.849754,11.058684,350
SHAPE01777,45.849667,11.058682,351
SHAPE01777,45.849438,11.058731,352
SHAPE01777,45.8492,11.058817,353
SHAPE01777,45.848938,11.058885,354
SHAPE01777,45.848686,11.058925,355
SHAPE01777,45.848427,11.058928,356
SHAPE01777,45.84824,11.058928,357
SHAPE01777,45.84807,11.058967,358
SHAPE01777,45.84792,11.059021,359
SHAPE01777,45.847244,11.059483,360
SHAPE01777,45.847065,11.059566,361
SHAPE01777,45.846916,11.059559,362
SHAPE01777,45.846806,11.059513,363
SHAPE01777,45.84637,11.059251,364
SHAPE01777,45.84611,11.059126,365
SHAPE01777,45.845943,11.059097,366
SHAPE01777,45.845753,11.059131,367
SHAPE01777,45.845066,11.059373,368
SHAPE01777,45.84484,11.059514,369
SHAPE01777,45.844704,11.059653,370
SHAPE01777,45.844574,11.059855,371
SHAPE01777,45.844444,11.060097,372
SHAPE01777,45.844284,11.060351,373
SHAPE01777,45.84423,11.060421,374
SHAPE01777,45.84409,11.060544,375
SHAPE01777,45.843903,11.060689,376
SHAPE01777,45.843548,11.060957,377
SHAPE01777,45.843254,11.061185,378
SHAPE01777,45.842957,11.061413,379
SHAPE01777,45.842747,11.061537,380
SHAPE01777,45.842644,11.061587,381
SHAPE01777,45.842564,11.061621,382
SHAPE01777,45.84212,11.061809,383
SHAPE01777,45.84207,11.061831,384
SHAPE01777,45.84207,11.061831,385
SHAPE01777,45.84163,11.062045,386
SHAPE01777,45.84108,11.062304,387
SHAPE01777,45.840965,11.062368,388
SHAPE01777,45.84086,11.062435,389
SHAPE01777,45.83997,11.063128,390
SHAPE01777,45.839893,11.063187,391
SHAPE01777,45.839718,11.063334,392
SHAPE01777,45.839508,11.063476,393
SHAPE01777,45.839287,11.063588,394
SHAPE01777,45.83911,11.063643,395
SHAPE01777,45.838596,11.063782,396
SHAPE01777,45.838234,11.063881,397
SHAPE01777,45.83805,11.063921,398
SHAPE01777,45.837875,11.063937,399
SHAPE01777,45.837624,11.06393,400
SHAPE01777,45.837364,11.063871,401
SHAPE01777,45.83577,11.063359,402
SHAPE01777,45.83554,11.063329,403
SHAPE01777,45.835346,11.063363,404
SHAPE01777,45.835197,11.063419,405
SHAPE01777,45.835033,11.063557,406
SHAPE01777,45.834827,11.063696,407
SHAPE01777,45.834602,11.063801,408
SHAPE01777,45.83446,11.063814,409
SHAPE01777,45.83429,11.063834,410
SHAPE01777,45.834103,11.063807,411
SHAPE01777,45.833725,11.063618,412
SHAPE01777,45.83351,11.063575,413
SHAPE01777,45.833366,11.063588,414
SHAPE01777,45.832703,11.063825,415
SHAPE01777,45.83256,11.063828,416
SHAPE01777,45.832493,11.063819,417
SHAPE01777,45.832397,11.063774,418
SHAPE01777,45.83229,11.063698,419
SHAPE01777,45.832127,11.063484,420
SHAPE01777,45.831833,11.063104,421
SHAPE01777,45.83171,11.062974,422
SHAPE01777,45.831585,11.062874,423
SHAPE01777,45.831367,11.062779,424
SHAPE01777,45.831177,11.062728,425
SHAPE01777,45.830936,11.062728,426
SHAPE01777,45.830696,11.062796,427
SHAPE01777,45.83054,11.062865,428
SHAPE01777,45.830414,11.062935,429
SHAPE01777,45.830338,11.062997,430
SHAPE01777,45.83021,11.063135,431
SHAPE01777,45.830055,11.063353,432
SHAPE01777,45.829914,11.063639,433
SHAPE01777,45.82981,11.063981,434
SHAPE01777,45.82975,11.064259,435
SHAPE01777,45.82973,11.064455,436
SHAPE01777,45.829716,11.0647,437
SHAPE01777,45.829693,11.065741,438
SHAPE01777,45.829674,11.065986,439
SHAPE01777,45.829624,11.066256,440
SHAPE01777,45.82952,11.06653,441
SHAPE01777,45.829372,11.066735,442
SHAPE01777,45.82921,11.066906,443
SHAPE01777,45.829,11.067007,444
SHAPE01777,45.82641,11.067721,445
SHAPE01777,45.82621,11.067718,446
SHAPE01777,45.82606,11.067681,447
SHAPE01777,45.82593,11.067622,448
SHAPE01777,45.8258,11.06753,449
SHAPE01777,45.825626,11.067333,450
SHAPE01777,45.825497,11.06723,451
SHAPE01777,45.825394,11.067181,452
SHAPE01777,45.825275,11.067144,453
SHAPE01777,45.825176,11.067128,454
SHAPE01777,45.825073,11.067122,455
SHAPE01777,45.82457,11.067266,456
SHAPE01777,45.824474,11.067327,457
SHAPE01777,45.824394,11.067403,458
SHAPE01777,45.824306,11.067503,459
SHAPE01777,45.824245,11.067616,460
SHAPE01777,45.824203,11.067748,461
SHAPE01777,45.824173,11.067974,462
SHAPE01777,45.82416,11.068312,463
SHAPE01777,45.824146,11.06844,464
SHAPE01777,45.82412,11.068545,465
SHAPE01777,45.824024,11.068796,466
SHAPE01777,45.823814,11.069168,467
SHAPE01777,45.823612,11.069513,468
SHAPE01777,45.823242,11.070092,469
SHAPE01777,45.822903,11.070645,470
SHAPE01777,45.822796,11.070763,471
SHAPE01777,45.822796,11.070763,472
SHAPE01777,45.822784,11.070774,473
SHAPE01777,45.82263,11.070886,474
SHAPE01777,45.822422,11.071039,475
SHAPE01777,45.82228,11.071074,476
SHAPE01777,45.822197,11.071074,477
SHAPE01777,45.822075,11.071014,478
SHAPE01777,45.821964,11.070941,479
SHAPE01777,45.821503,11.070553,480
SHAPE01777,45.82107,11.070206,481
SHAPE01777,45.820877,11.070093,482
SHAPE01777,45.82075,11.070038,483
SHAPE01777,45.820618,11.070023,484
SHAPE01777,45.820488,11.070052,485
SHAPE01777,45.82035,11.070092,486
SHAPE01777,45.82019,11.070206,487
SHAPE01777,45.820057,11.070343,488
SHAPE01777,45.81997,11.070491,489
SHAPE01777,45.819885,11.070677,490
SHAPE01777,45.819702,11.071302,491
SHAPE01777,45.81962,11.071505,492
SHAPE01777,45.819515,11.071695,493
SHAPE01777,45.81939,11.071825,494
SHAPE01777,45.81927,11.071914,495
SHAPE01777,45.819126,11.072001,496
SHAPE01777,45.818733,11.072148,497
SHAPE01777,45.818314,11.072308,498
SHAPE01777,45.81814,11.072405,499
SHAPE01777,45.817963,11.072534,500
SHAPE01777,45.81779,11.072706,501
SHAPE01777,45.81743,11.073159,502
SHAPE01777,45.81705,11.073647,503
SHAPE01777,45.81688,11.073892,504
SHAPE01777,45.81675,11.074178,505
SHAPE01777,45.81661,11.074706,506
SHAPE01777,45.816498,11.075248,507
SHAPE01777,45.816307,11.076261,508
SHAPE01777,45.816105,11.077292,509
SHAPE01777,45.816032,11.077533,510
SHAPE01777,45.815933,11.0778,511
SHAPE01777,45.815834,11.078036,512
SHAPE01777,45.815765,11.078186,513
SHAPE01777,45.815765,11.078186,514
SHAPE01777,45.815735,11.078248,515
SHAPE01777,45.81569,11.078341,516
SHAPE01777,45.815655,11.078389,517
SHAPE01777,45.815285,11.078836,518
SHAPE01777,45.815212,11.078904,519
SHAPE01777,45.81506,11.078979,520
SHAPE01777,45.815006,11.079031,521
SHAPE01777,45.81497,11.079103,522
SHAPE01777,45.814907,11.079163,523
SHAPE01777,45.81481,11.07922,524
SHAPE01777,45.81466,11.079275,525
SHAPE01777,45.814198,11.079314,526
SHAPE01777,45.81411,11.079335,527
SHAPE01777,45.813892,11.07943,528
SHAPE01777,45.813686,11.07958,529
SHAPE01777,45.813515,11.07971,530
SHAPE01777,45.8133,11.079812,531
SHAPE01777,45.813145,11.079904,532
SHAPE01777,45.812943,11.079931,533
SHAPE01777,45.81276,11.079933,534
SHAPE01777,45.81256,11.079903,535
SHAPE01777,45.812202,11.079802,536
SHAPE01777,45.811836,11.07967,537
SHAPE01777,45.811474,11.079564,538
SHAPE01777,45.811123,11.079485,539
SHAPE01777,45.81093,11.079486,540
SHAPE01777,45.810764,11.079511,541
SHAPE01777,45.81061,11.07957,542
SHAPE01777,45.8105,11.079648,543
SHAPE01777,45.810314,11.079814,544
SHAPE01777,45.81014,11.080077,545
SHAPE01777,45.809696,11.080852,546
SHAPE01777,45.809467,11.081086,547
SHAPE01777,45.807858,11.082187,548
SHAPE01777,45.80767,11.08241,549
SHAPE01777,45.807564,11.082631,550
SHAPE01777,45.8075,11.082873,551
SHAPE01777,45.807503,11.083151,552
SHAPE01777,45.807537,11.083378,553
SHAPE01777,45.807594,11.083614,554
SHAPE01777,45.807636,11.083868,555
SHAPE01777,45.807632,11.084038,556
SHAPE01777,45.8076,11.084202,557
SHAPE01777,45.807495,11.084377,558
SHAPE01777,45.807312,11.084641,559
SHAPE01777,45.807213,11.084848,560
SHAPE01777,45.807137,11.085062,561
SHAPE01777,45.806976,11.085523,562
SHAPE01777,45.80688,11.085679,563
SHAPE01777,45.806778,11.085792,564
SHAPE01777,45.80666,11.085856,565
SHAPE01777,45.805843,11.086272,566
SHAPE01777,45.80554,11.086342,567
SHAPE01777,45.805347,11.086431,568
SHAPE01777,45.80503,11.086795,569
SHAPE01777,45.80495,11.086867,570
SHAPE01777,45.80487,11.086886,571
SHAPE01777,45.80475,11.086893,572
SHAPE01777,45.80456,11.086931,573
SHAPE01777,45.80443,11.086987,574
SHAPE01777,45.80414,11.087209,575
SHAPE01777,45.803974,11.087381,576
SHAPE01777,45.803814,11.087565,577
SHAPE01777,45.803703,11.087746,578
SHAPE01777,45.80364,11.087918,579
SHAPE01777,45.80353,11.088168,580
SHAPE01777,45.803406,11.088327,581
SHAPE01777,45.803314,11.088414,582
SHAPE01777,45.803215,11.088449,583
SHAPE01777,45.8031,11.088453,584
SHAPE01777,45.802906,11.088412,585
SHAPE01777,45.8028,11.088401,586
SHAPE01777,45.802708,11.088415,587
SHAPE01777,45.802628,11.088445,588
SHAPE01777,45.802555,11.088494,589
SHAPE01777,45.802372,11.08864,590
SHAPE01777,45.80214,11.088802,591
SHAPE01777,45.801624,11.089046,592
SHAPE01777,45.801426,11.089174,593
SHAPE01777,45.801075,11.089446,594
SHAPE01777,45.80053,11.09005,595
SHAPE01777,45.800377,11.090187,596
SHAPE01777,45.80021,11.090308,597
SHAPE01777,45.799995,11.090441,598
SHAPE01777,45.799767,11.090534,599
SHAPE01777,45.799606,11.090549,600
SHAPE01777,45.79947,11.090489,601
SHAPE01777,45.799152,11.090322,602
SHAPE01777,45.79898,11.090292,603
SHAPE01777,45.798386,11.090335,604
SHAPE01777,45.798157,11.090395,605
SHAPE01777,45.797928,11.090524,606
SHAPE01777,45.7976,11.090788,607
SHAPE01777,45.797386,11.090993,608
SHAPE01777,45.797173,11.091244,609
SHAPE01777,45.797035,11.091418,610
SHAPE01777,45.796894,11.091573,611
SHAPE01777,45.79675,11.091638,612
SHAPE01777,45.7964,11.09166,613
SHAPE01777,45.796234,11.091731,614
SHAPE01777,45.79609,11.091836,615
SHAPE01777,45.795753,11.092111,616
SHAPE01777,45.795273,11.092496,617
SHAPE01777,45.795116,11.092578,618
SHAPE01777,45.795025,11.092623,619
SHAPE01777,45.79491,11.092612,620
SHAPE01777,45.794792,11.09259,621
SHAPE01777,45.79461,11.092547,622
SHAPE01777,45.7945,11.092534,623
SHAPE01777,45.79429,11.092528,624
SHAPE01777,45.794083,11.09257,625
SHAPE01777,45.7939,11.092637,626
SHAPE01777,45.793804,11.09271,627
SHAPE01777,45.79371,11.092809,628
SHAPE01777,45.793438,11.09321,629
SHAPE01777,45.793346,11.093358,630
SHAPE01777,45.7931,11.09376,631
SHAPE01777,45.79289,11.094025,632
SHAPE01777,45.79274,11.09417,633
SHAPE01777,45.792583,11.094264,634
SHAPE01777,45.79226,11.094422,635
SHAPE01777,45.791946,11.09458,636
SHAPE01777,45.791267,11.094903,637
SHAPE01777,45.790714,11.095171,638
SHAPE01777,45.790394,11.095333,639
SHAPE01777,45.790394,11.095333,640
SHAPE01777,45.790356,11.095353,641
SHAPE01777,45.790154,11.095511,642
SHAPE01777,45.789974,11.095752,643
SHAPE01777,45.789486,11.096404,644
SHAPE01777,45.789375,11.096608,645
SHAPE01777,45.78943,11.096665,646
SHAPE01777,45.789528,11.096647,647
SHAPE01777,45.7896,11.096566,648
SHAPE01777,45.789715,11.096268,649
SHAPE01777,45.789803,11.096154,650
SHAPE01777,45.78987,11.096124,651
SHAPE01777,45.789963,11.096094,652
SHAPE01777,45.790047,11.096125,653
SHAPE01777,45.790184,11.096237,654
SHAPE01777,45.790283,11.096308,655
SHAPE01777,45.79051,11.09646,656
SHAPE01777,45.79053,11.096477,657
SHAPE01777,45.79053,11.096477,658
SHAPE01777,45.790627,11.096541,659
SHAPE01777,45.790726,11.096572,660
SHAPE01777,45.79083,11.096529,661
SHAPE01777,45.791214,11.096156,662
SHAPE01777,45.79133,11.096078,663
SHAPE01777,45.791565,11.095951,664
SHAPE01777,45.791813,11.095855,665
SHAPE01777,45.79235,11.095736,666
SHAPE01777,45.7927,11.095575,667
SHAPE01777,45.792973,11.095452,668
SHAPE01777,45.793194,11.095283,669
SHAPE01777,45.793613,11.094805,670
SHAPE01777,45.793877,11.094585,671
SHAPE01777,45.794247,11.094329,672
SHAPE01777,45.794403,11.094242,673
SHAPE01777,45.795315,11.093925,674
SHAPE01777,45.795616,11.093898,675
SHAPE01777,45.795868,11.093884,676
SHAPE01777,45.79608,11.093815,677
SHAPE01777,45.796227,11.0937,678
SHAPE01777,45.796318,11.093628,679
SHAPE01777,45.796463,11.093546,680
SHAPE01777,45.796543,11.093467,681
SHAPE01777,45.79666,11.093234,682
SHAPE01777,45.796722,11.093111,683
SHAPE01777,45.796814,11.092999,684
SHAPE01777,45.797012,11.092874,685
SHAPE01777,45.79723,11.092804,686
SHAPE01777,45.797318,11.092807,687
SHAPE01777,45.7974,11.092862,688
SHAPE01777,45.797474,11.092968,689
SHAPE01777,45.797493,11.093064,690
SHAPE01777,45.797466,11.093196,691
SHAPE01777,45.797413,11.093337,692
SHAPE01777,45.797348,11.093467,693
SHAPE01777,45.79732,11.093501,694
SHAPE01777,45.79732,11.093501,695
SHAPE01777,45.79725,11.093586,696
SHAPE01777,45.797085,11.093669,697
SHAPE01777,45.797062,11.09368,698
SHAPE01777,45.796772,11.093769,699
SHAPE01777,45.796627,11.093874,700
SHAPE01777,45.796432,11.094039,701
SHAPE01777,45.796135,11.094333,702
SHAPE01777,45.79587,11.094546,703
SHAPE01777,45.795506,11.09463,704
SHAPE01777,45.795254,11.094764,705
SHAPE01777,45.79505,11.094975,706
SHAPE01777,45.79488,11.095272,707
SHAPE01777,45.794773,11.09549,708
SHAPE01777,45.794693,11.095578,709
SHAPE01777,45.794575,11.095679,710
SHAPE01777,45.794437,11.095874,711
SHAPE01777,45.79439,11.096027,712
SHAPE01777,45.7944,11.096127,713
SHAPE01777,45.794453,11.096204,714
SHAPE01777,45.794575,11.096207,715
SHAPE01777,45.794666,11.096127,716
SHAPE01777,45.79477,11.096087,717
SHAPE01777,45.79482,11.09612,718
SHAPE01777,45.794846,11.096135,719
SHAPE01777,45.794895,11.096271,720
SHAPE01777,45.79491,11.096533,721
SHAPE01777,45.794914,11.096733,722
SHAPE01777,45.794914,11.096733,723
SHAPE01777,45.794926,11.09737,724
SHAPE01777,45.794907,11.097518,725
SHAPE01777,45.794846,11.097632,726
SHAPE01777,45.794502,11.098034,727
SHAPE01777,45.79439,11.098163,728
SHAPE01777,45.794353,11.098201,729
SHAPE01777,45.794296,11.098258,730
SHAPE01777,45.79424,11.098293,731
SHAPE01777,45.794037,11.098314,732
SHAPE01777,45.793877,11.098304,733
SHAPE01777,45.793777,11.098309,734
SHAPE01777,45.793648,11.09835,735
SHAPE01777,45.793545,11.098422,736
SHAPE01777,45.79345,11.098547,737
SHAPE01777,45.793427,11.098598,738
SHAPE01777,45.793232,11.099015,739
SHAPE01777,45.793137,11.099172,740
SHAPE01777,45.79255,11.099927,741
SHAPE01777,45.7924,11.100064,742
SHAPE01777,45.79225,11.100118,743
SHAPE01777,45.79195,11.100168,744
SHAPE01777,45.79179,11.100273,745
SHAPE01777,45.791615,11.100544,746
SHAPE01777,45.79153,11.100741,747
SHAPE01777,45.791466,11.100888,748
SHAPE01777,45.79124,11.101471,749
SHAPE01777,45.79111,11.101778,750
SHAPE01777,45.79111,11.101778,751
SHAPE01777,45.790993,11.102065,752
SHAPE01777,45.79089,11.102314,753
SHAPE01777,45.790764,11.10272,754
SHAPE01777,45.790745,11.102827,755
SHAPE01777,45.790775,11.102921,756
SHAPE01777,45.790833,11.102973,757
SHAPE01777,45.79092,11.102967,758
SHAPE01777,45.7913,11.102829,759
SHAPE01777,45.791443,11.102764,760
SHAPE01777,45.791523,11.102767,761
SHAPE01777,45.79159,11.102822,762
SHAPE01777,45.79161,11.102902,763
SHAPE01777,45.79159,11.103,764
SHAPE01777,45.791542,11.103074,765
SHAPE01777,45.791443,11.103154,766
SHAPE01777,45.790936,11.103549,767
SHAPE01777,45.790848,11.103627,768
SHAPE01777,45.790794,11.103678,769
SHAPE01777,45.79076,11.103721,770
SHAPE01777,45.79075,11.103813,771
SHAPE01777,45.79078,11.103909,772
SHAPE01777,45.790836,11.103935,773
SHAPE01777,45.790913,11.103912,774
SHAPE01777,45.79098,11.103816,775
SHAPE01777,45.791092,11.10371,776
SHAPE01777,45.791584,11.103421,777
SHAPE01777,45.791733,11.10336,778
SHAPE01777,45.791893,11.10335,779
SHAPE01777,45.792057,11.103394,780
SHAPE01777,45.792667,11.103816,781
SHAPE01777,45.7928,11.103934,782
SHAPE01777,45.792957,11.104127,783
SHAPE01777,45.79308,11.104249,784
SHAPE01777,45.793247,11.104368,785
SHAPE01777,45.793365,11.1044,786
SHAPE01777,45.79373,11.104422,787
SHAPE01777,45.793884,11.104446,788
SHAPE01777,45.794132,11.104537,789
SHAPE01777,45.794865,11.104958,790
SHAPE01777,45.795002,11.105001,791
SHAPE01777,45.795162,11.105022,792
SHAPE01777,45.795326,11.104995,793
SHAPE01777,45.795578,11.104943,794
SHAPE01777,45.795742,11.104935,795
SHAPE01777,45.79582,11.104962,796
SHAPE01777,45.795868,11.105037,797
SHAPE01777,45.795868,11.105078,798
SHAPE01777,45.795868,11.105135,799
SHAPE01777,45.795834,11.105199,800
SHAPE01777,45.79578,11.105242,801
SHAPE01777,45.79567,11.105255,802
SHAPE01777,45.795547,11.105261,803
SHAPE01777,45.795322,11.105249,804
SHAPE01777,45.79511,11.105306,805
SHAPE01777,45.79496,11.105303,806
SHAPE01777,45.79467,11.105268,807
SHAPE01777,45.794567,11.105296,808
SHAPE01777,45.794464,11.105399,809
SHAPE01777,45.794407,11.105557,810
SHAPE01777,45.79441,11.105754,811
SHAPE01777,45.79446,11.10588,812
SHAPE01777,45.794598,11.105991,813
SHAPE01777,45.795055,11.106316,814
SHAPE01777,45.79516,11.106438,815
SHAPE01777,45.795208,11.106591,816
SHAPE01777,45.795273,11.106807,817
SHAPE01777,45.794907,11.107034,818
SHAPE01777,45.794186,11.107404,819
SHAPE01787,46.182133,11.325917,1
SHAPE01787,46.182003,11.325933,2
SHAPE01787,46.181885,11.325946,3
SHAPE01787,46.181602,11.326026,4
SHAPE01787,46.18104,11.326188,5
SHAPE01787,46.181007,11.326198,6
SHAPE01787,46.180977,11.326207,7
SHAPE01787,46.180805,11.326221,8
SHAPE01787,46.180664,11.326141,9
SHAPE01787,46.18055,11.326027,10
SHAPE01787,46.18045,11.325906,11
SHAPE01787,46.180317,11.325766,12
SHAPE01787,46.180164,11.32564,13
SHAPE01787,46.179916,11.325502,14
SHAPE01787,46.17965,11.325407,15
SHAPE01787,46.17919,11.325241,16
SHAPE01787,46.17911,11.325197,17
SHAPE01787,46.17881,11.325026,18
SHAPE01787,46.178402,11.32473,19
SHAPE01787,46.178402,11.32473,20
SHAPE01787,46.178318,11.324669,21
SHAPE01787,46.177975,11.32442,22
SHAPE01787,46.177933,11.324391,23
SHAPE01787,46.17785,11.324332,24
SHAPE01787,46.17775,11.324238,25
SHAPE01787,46.17763,11.324117,26
SHAPE01787,46.176865,11.322929,27
SHAPE01787,46.176533,11.322355,28
SHAPE01787,46.17641,11.32218,29
SHAPE01787,46.175816,11.321514,30
SHAPE01787,46.17578,11.321472,31
SHAPE01787,46.175762,11.321447,32
SHAPE01787,46.175762,11.321447,33
SHAPE01787,46.175655,11.321319,34
SHAPE01787,46.175545,11.321113,35
SHAPE01787,46.175476,11.320906,36
SHAPE01787,46.17537,11.320476,37
SHAPE01787,46.175194,11.319977,38
SHAPE01787,46.175144,11.319884,39
SHAPE01787,46.17471,11.31909,40
SHAPE01787,46.174572,11.318879,41
SHAPE01787,46.174446,11.318726,42
SHAPE01787,46.17392,11.318434,43
SHAPE01787,46.173786,11.318318,44
SHAPE01787,46.17365,11.318175,45
SHAPE01787,46.17342,11.317862,46
SHAPE01787,46.173214,11.31756,47
SHAPE01787,46.17299,11.317205,48
SHAPE01787,46.17289,11.31706,49
SHAPE01787,46.17289,11.31706,50
SHAPE01787,46.172405,11.316336,51
SHAPE01787,46.172276,11.316143,52
SHAPE01787,46.172207,11.315982,53
SHAPE01787,46.17215,11.315783,54
SHAPE01787,46.172104,11.315475,55
SHAPE01787,46.17208,11.315323,56
SHAPE01787,46.17202,11.315104,57
SHAPE01787,46.17192,11.314902,58
SHAPE01787,46.17181,11.314771,59
SHAPE01787,46.171677,11.314676,60
SHAPE01787,46.171436,11.314525,61
SHAPE01787,46.171383,11.314487,62
SHAPE01787,46.17125,11.314342,63
SHAPE01787,46.16999,11.31263,64
SHAPE01787,46.17001,11.312575,65
SHAPE01787,46.170033,11.312437,66
SHAPE01787,46.170033,11.312437,67
SHAPE01787,46.170067,11.312202,68
SHAPE01787,46.17007,11.312124,69
SHAPE01787,46.170074,11.311928,70
SHAPE01787,46.170074,11.311765,71
SHAPE01787,46.17005,11.311608,72
SHAPE01787,46.17001,11.311486,73
SHAPE01787,46.169956,11.311378,74
SHAPE01787,46.16987,11.311259,75
SHAPE01787,46.16975,11.31116,76
SHAPE01787,46.169495,11.311049,77
SHAPE01787,46.16937,11.310991,78
SHAPE01787,46.169216,11.310918,79
SHAPE01787,46.169144,11.310856,80
SHAPE01787,46.169033,11.31073,81
SHAPE01787,46.16895,11.310558,82
SHAPE01787,46.168896,11.310365,83
SHAPE01787,46.168816,11.310013,84
SHAPE01787,46.168682,11.309488,85
SHAPE01787,46.168682,11.309488,86
SHAPE01787,46.168667,11.309431,87
SHAPE01787,46.16863,11.309337,88
SHAPE01787,46.168613,11.309297,89
SHAPE01787,46.16853,11.309123,90
SHAPE01787,46.16838,11.308931,91
SHAPE01787,46.16809,11.308619,92
SHAPE01787,46.168022,11.308569,93
SHAPE01787,46.1678,11.308316,94
SHAPE01787,46.167458,11.307873,95
SHAPE01787,46.167366,11.307701,96
SHAPE01787,46.1673,11.307503,97
SHAPE01787,46.16711,11.306888,98
SHAPE01787,46.166985,11.306482,99
SHAPE01787,46.16696,11.306302,100
SHAPE01787,46.16698,11.306134,101
SHAPE01787,46.16699,11.305972,102
SHAPE01787,46.16696,11.30583,103
SHAPE01787,46.166866,11.305701,104
SHAPE01787,46.16671,11.305626,105
SHAPE01787,46.166454,11.305429,106
SHAPE01787,46.166245,11.305267,107
SHAPE01787,46.16611,11.305115,108
SHAPE01787,46.166027,11.304972,109
SHAPE01787,46.165886,11.304683,110
SHAPE01787,46.165714,11.304358,111
SHAPE01787,46.16553,11.304033,112
SHAPE01787,46.165356,11.303703,113
SHAPE01787,46.16529,11.303539,114
SHAPE01787,46.165234,11.303283,115
SHAPE01787,46.165203,11.303023,116
SHAPE01787,46.16519,11.302905,117
SHAPE01787,46.16512,11.302418,118
SHAPE01787,46.164993,11.301521,119
SHAPE01787,46.164993,11.301521,120
SHAPE01787,46.164986,11.301468,121
SHAPE01787,46.164978,11.301298,122
SHAPE01787,46.16498,11.301244,123
SHAPE01787,46.16498,11.30119,124
SHAPE01787,46.16494,11.301156,125
SHAPE01787,46.164875,11.301015,126
SHAPE01787,46.164715,11.300684,127
SHAPE01787,46.164635,11.300596,128
SHAPE01787,46.164585,11.300516,129
SHAPE01787,46.164505,11.300418,130
SHAPE01787,46.164387,11.300311,131
SHAPE01787,46.16428,11.300241,132
SHAPE01787,46.164154,11.300179,133
SHAPE01787,46.164005,11.300103,134
SHAPE01787,46.16391,11.300092,135
SHAPE01787,46.163822,11.300135,136
SHAPE01787,46.163708,11.300237,137
SHAPE01787,46.163597,11.300351,138
SHAPE01787,46.16358,11.300368,139
SHAPE01787,46.163475,11.300486,140
SHAPE01787,46.16342,11.30055,141
SHAPE01787,46.16339,11.300819,142
SHAPE01787,46.16335,11.301193,143
SHAPE01787,46.163364,11.301426,144
SHAPE01787,46.163486,11.301761,145
SHAPE01787,46.163677,11.302155,146
SHAPE01787,46.163757,11.302549,147
SHAPE01787,46.163826,11.30289,148
SHAPE01787,46.16397,11.303613,149
SHAPE01787,46.16405,11.303803,150
SHAPE01787,46.164158,11.30396,151
SHAPE01787,46.164295,11.304152,152
SHAPE01787,46.164352,11.304266,153
SHAPE01787,46.16436,11.304375,154
SHAPE01787,46.164318,11.304445,155
SHAPE01787,46.164253,11.304452,156
SHAPE01787,46.164165,11.304388,157
SHAPE01787,46.163986,11.304137,158
SHAPE01787,46.163826,11.30397,159
SHAPE01787,46.16369,11.303773,160
SHAPE01787,46.163277,11.302697,161
SHAPE01787,46.16318,11.302508,162
SHAPE01787,46.163067,11.302388,163
SHAPE01787,46.1628,11.30222,164
SHAPE01787,46.162296,11.30195,165
SHAPE01787,46.16205,11.301818,166
SHAPE01787,46.16195,11.301781,167
SHAPE01787,46.161877,11.301767,168
SHAPE01787,46.16181,11.301762,169
SHAPE01787,46.161724,11.301777,170
SHAPE01787,46.161667,11.301805,171
SHAPE01787,46.161644,11.301818,172
SHAPE01787,46.16152,11.301953,173
SHAPE01787,46.161346,11.302095,174
SHAPE01787,46.16122,11.302077,175
SHAPE01787,46.161144,11.302125,176
SHAPE01787,46.16109,11.302176,177
SHAPE01787,46.160908,11.302257,178
SHAPE01787,46.160885,11.302292,179
SHAPE01787,46.160885,11.302292,180
SHAPE01787,46.160877,11.302306,181
SHAPE01787,46.160828,11.302417,182
SHAPE01787,46.16075,11.302333,183
SHAPE01787,46.160725,11.30232,184
SHAPE01787,46.160656,11.302313,185
SHAPE01787,46.160477,11.302299,186
SHAPE01787,46.16023,11.302343,187
SHAPE01787,46.16014,11.302348,188
SHAPE01787,46.160076,11.302324,189
SHAPE01787,46.16004,11.302273,190
SHAPE01787,46.160015,11.302215,191
SHAPE01787,46.15997,11.302015,192
SHAPE01787,46.159943,11.301886,193
SHAPE01787,46.159985,11.301706,194
SHAPE01787,46.160156,11.300759,195
SHAPE01787,46.160175,11.300558,196
SHAPE01787,46.160175,11.300324,197
SHAPE01787,46.160156,11.30012,198
SHAPE01787,46.160126,11.299997,199
SHAPE01787,46.16003,11.299568,200
SHAPE01787,46.159958,11.299268,201
SHAPE01787,46.159817,11.298652,202
SHAPE01787,46.159817,11.298652,203
SHAPE01787,46.159645,11.297913,204
SHAPE01787,46.159435,11.296986,205
SHAPE01787,46.15935,11.296656,206
SHAPE01787,46.159306,11.296543,207
SHAPE01787,46.15927,11.29649,208
SHAPE01787,46.15922,11.296421,209
SHAPE01787,46.159157,11.296367,210
SHAPE01787,46.15908,11.296323,211
SHAPE01787,46.158966,11.296312,212
SHAPE01787,46.15884,11.29635,213
SHAPE01787,46.15866,11.296419,214
SHAPE01787,46.158283,11.296546,215
SHAPE01787,46.15809,11.296605,216
SHAPE01787,46.158012,11.296614,217
SHAPE01787,46.157894,11.296605,218
SHAPE01787,46.157803,11.296534,219
SHAPE01787,46.15772,11.296415,220
SHAPE01787,46.157368,11.295669,221
SHAPE01787,46.157215,11.295365,222
SHAPE01787,46.1569,11.294937,223
SHAPE01787,46.15633,11.293461,224
SHAPE01787,46.155674,11.291721,225
SHAPE01787,46.155613,11.291512,226
SHAPE01787,46.155575,11.291311,227
SHAPE01787,46.15555,11.291032,228
SHAPE01787,46.15551,11.290363,229
SHAPE01787,46.155506,11.290188,230
SHAPE01787,46.155453,11.288754,231
SHAPE01787,46.15548,11.288617,232
SHAPE01787,46.155525,11.288379,233
SHAPE01787,46.155823,11.287423,234
SHAPE01787,46.155853,11.287328,235
SHAPE01787,46.155853,11.287328,236
SHAPE01787,46.15619,11.286305,237
SHAPE01787,46.15627,11.286079,238
SHAPE01787,46.156403,11.28577,239
SHAPE01787,46.156567,11.28548,240
SHAPE01787,46.1572,11.28435,241
SHAPE01787,46.157295,11.284152,242
SHAPE01787,46.15735,11.283995,243
SHAPE01787,46.157337,11.282863,244
SHAPE01787,46.157257,11.282587,245
SHAPE01787,46.156845,11.281948,246
SHAPE01787,46.15617,11.279689,247
SHAPE01787,46.15574,11.279032,248
SHAPE01787,46.155506,11.278182,249
SHAPE01787,46.155426,11.277823,250
SHAPE01787,46.155346,11.277555,251
SHAPE01787,46.155346,11.277555,252
SHAPE01787,46.155087,11.27667,253
SHAPE01787,46.15471,11.27584,254
SHAPE01787,46.154522,11.275421,255
SHAPE01787,46.154346,11.275037,256
SHAPE01787,46.154232,11.274829,257
SHAPE01787,46.153664,11.274313,258
SHAPE01787,46.153088,11.273677,259
SHAPE01787,46.152927,11.273593,260
SHAPE01787,46.1524,11.273694,261
SHAPE01787,46.151882,11.273787,262
SHAPE01787,46.151695,11.273778,263
SHAPE01787,46.151497,11.273667,264
SHAPE01787,46.15125,11.273458,265
SHAPE01787,46.151043,11.273149,266
SHAPE01787,46.15079,11.272606,267
SHAPE01787,46.149994,11.270598,268
SHAPE01787,46.149857,11.270248,269
SHAPE01787,46.149654,11.269694,270
SHAPE01787,46.149532,11.269125,271
SHAPE01787,46.149532,11.269125,272
SHAPE01787,46.149525,11.269094,273
SHAPE01787,46.149487,11.268912,274
SHAPE01787,46.14943,11.268645,275
SHAPE01787,46.149315,11.268098,276
SHAPE01787,46.14921,11.267879,277
SHAPE01787,46.149136,11.267743,278
SHAPE01787,46.14823,11.266482,279
SHAPE01787,46.14818,11.266391,280
SHAPE01787,46.148113,11.266244,281
SHAPE01787,46.14801,11.265948,282
SHAPE01787,46.147964,11.265824,283
SHAPE01787,46.14792,11.265691,284
SHAPE01787,46.14784,11.265581,285
SHAPE01787,46.147736,11.265463,286
SHAPE01787,46.147644,11.265377,287
SHAPE01787,46.14649,11.26413,288
SHAPE01787,46.14649,11.26413,289
SHAPE01787,46.146156,11.263769,290
SHAPE01787,46.14435,11.261897,291
SHAPE01787,46.14408,11.261617,292
SHAPE01787,46.14311,11.260577,293
SHAPE01787,46.143078,11.260545,294
SHAPE01787,46.142643,11.2601,295
SHAPE01787,46.142475,11.25992,296
SHAPE01787,46.142433,11.259875,297
SHAPE01787,46.142162,11.259519,298
SHAPE01787,46.14197,11.259068,299
SHAPE01787,46.141964,11.259043,300
SHAPE01787,46.14189,11.258846,301
SHAPE01787,46.141666,11.258238,302
SHAPE01787,46.14153,11.257976,303
SHAPE01787,46.14153,11.257976,304
SHAPE01787,46.141518,11.257955,305
SHAPE01787,46.141296,11.257597,306
SHAPE01787,46.139694,11.2551,307
SHAPE01787,46.139034,11.254029,308
SHAPE01787,46.138573,11.25335,309
SHAPE01787,46.138336,11.253035,310
SHAPE01787,46.137882,11.252558,311
SHAPE01787,46.13783,11.252499,312
SHAPE01787,46.137386,11.252027,313
SHAPE01787,46.136944,11.251554,314
SHAPE01787,46.136585,11.251136,315
SHAPE01787,46.136356,11.250766,316
SHAPE01787,46.13626,11.250613,317
SHAPE01787,46.13592,11.250074,318
SHAPE01787,46.13555,11.249773,319
SHAPE01787,46.13555,11.249773,320
SHAPE01787,46.135418,11.249666,321
SHAPE01787,46.13522,11.249526,322
SHAPE01787,46.134758,11.249343,323
SHAPE01787,46.134583,11.249145,324
SHAPE01787,46.1345,11.249045,325
SHAPE01787,46.13419,11.248679,326
SHAPE01787,46.13406,11.24854,327
SHAPE01787,46.134003,11.248491,328
SHAPE01787,46.133606,11.248145,329
SHAPE01787,46.1334,11.247967,330
SHAPE01787,46.13268,11.247329,331
SHAPE01787,46.13244,11.247183,332
SHAPE01787,46.131943,11.246906,333
SHAPE01787,46.131786,11.246832,334
SHAPE01787,46.131634,11.246748,335
SHAPE01787,46.131546,11.246671,336
SHAPE01787,46.131435,11.24653,337
SHAPE01787,46.131348,11.246351,338
SHAPE01787,46.130825,11.245469,339
SHAPE01787,46.13054,11.245127,340
SHAPE01787,46.130306,11.244871,341
SHAPE01787,46.1301,11.244662,342
SHAPE01787,46.130013,11.244563,343
SHAPE01787,46.129974,11.244448,344
SHAPE01787,46.129997,11.244302,345
SHAPE01787,46.130062,11.244251,346
SHAPE01787,46.13009,11.244102,347
SHAPE01787,46.130074,11.244045,348
SHAPE01787,46.13004,11.243978,349
SHAPE01787,46.12999,11.243936,350
SHAPE01787,46.129948,11.243936,351
SHAPE01787,46.129906,11.243947,352
SHAPE01787,46.129906,11.243947,353
SHAPE01787,46.129845,11.244019,354
SHAPE01787,46.129826,11.244089,355
SHAPE01787,46.129826,11.244164,356
SHAPE01787,46.129723,11.244338,357
SHAPE01787,46.12965,11.244359,358
SHAPE01787,46.129494,11.244449,359
SHAPE01787,46.12932,11.244502,360
SHAPE01787,46.12926,11.244491,361
SHAPE01787,46.128727,11.244363,362
SHAPE01787,46.128395,11.244302,363
SHAPE01787,46.128178,11.244265,364
SHAPE01787,46.12785,11.244208,365
SHAPE01787,46.12769,11.244181,366
SHAPE01787,46.126728,11.243999,367
SHAPE01787,46.126606,11.243976,368
SHAPE01787,46.12624,11.243906,369
SHAPE01787,46.126205,11.24389,370
SHAPE01787,46.126087,11.24383,371
SHAPE01787,46.125698,11.243691,372
SHAPE01787,46.125546,11.243578,373
SHAPE01787,46.12514,11.243272,374
SHAPE01787,46.124943,11.243138,375
SHAPE01787,46.124935,11.24313,376
SHAPE01787,46.124935,11.24313,377
SHAPE01787,46.124718,11.242927,378
SHAPE01787,46.124363,11.242599,379
SHAPE01787,46.12399,11.24225,380
SHAPE01787,46.12302,11.241267,381
SHAPE01787,46.122665,11.240927,382
SHAPE01787,46.122208,11.240486,383
SHAPE01787,46.121834,11.240129,384
SHAPE01787,46.121666,11.239946,385
SHAPE01787,46.121666,11.239946,386
SHAPE01787,46.12086,11.239109,387
SHAPE01787,46.120716,11.238986,388
SHAPE01787,46.119816,11.238485,389
SHAPE01787,46.119637,11.238384,390
SHAPE01787,46.11863,11.237818,391
SHAPE01787,46.1178,11.237478,392
SHAPE01787,46.11728,11.237263,393
SHAPE01787,46.11711,11.237193,394
SHAPE01787,46.117046,11.237163,395
SHAPE01787,46.116577,11.236988,396
SHAPE01787,46.116096,11.236791,397
SHAPE01787,46.11577,11.236655,398
SHAPE01787,46.115417,11.236511,399
SHAPE01787,46.11501,11.23632,400
SHAPE01787,46.11435,11.236035,401
SHAPE01787,46.114204,11.235976,402
SHAPE01787,46.113865,11.235838,403
SHAPE01787,46.11361,11.235744,404
SHAPE01787,46.113544,11.235708,405
SHAPE01787,46.113407,11.235609,406
SHAPE01787,46.1125,11.234691,407
SHAPE01787,46.111813,11.234197,408
SHAPE01787,46.111813,11.234197,409
SHAPE01787,46.111664,11.23409,410
SHAPE01787,46.111103,11.233686,411
SHAPE01787,46.11074,11.233427,412
SHAPE01787,46.11066,11.23337,413
SHAPE01787,46.11057,11.233304,414
SHAPE01787,46.110394,11.233218,415
SHAPE01787,46.11022,11.233183,416
SHAPE01787,46.110085,11.233167,417
SHAPE01787,46.109924,11.233183,418
SHAPE01787,46.10976,11.233226,419
SHAPE01787,46.109505,11.233355,420
SHAPE01787,46.109367,11.233464,421
SHAPE01787,46.108646,11.2341,422
SHAPE01787,46.1086,11.234141,423
SHAPE01787,46.108196,11.234497,424
SHAPE01787,46.108093,11.234632,425
SHAPE01787,46.10806,11.234714,426
SHAPE01787,46.107998,11.234845,427
SHAPE01787,46.10773,11.235741,428
SHAPE01787,46.107563,11.236027,429
SHAPE01787,46.107426,11.236191,430
SHAPE01787,46.10738,11.236226,431
SHAPE01787,46.107296,11.236287,432
SHAPE01787,46.106953,11.236476,433
SHAPE01787,46.1069,11.236514,434
SHAPE01787,46.106834,11.236551,435
SHAPE01787,46.106815,11.236561,436
SHAPE01787,46.106815,11.236561,437
SHAPE01787,46.1068,11.23657,438
SHAPE01787,46.106583,11.236688,439
SHAPE01787,46.105957,11.236905,440
SHAPE01787,46.105892,11.2369,441
SHAPE01787,46.105824,11.236876,442
SHAPE01787,46.10576,11.236835,443
SHAPE01787,46.1057,11.23678,444
SHAPE01787,46.105457,11.236265,445
SHAPE01787,46.10539,11.236187,446
SHAPE01787,46.105312,11.236133,447
SHAPE01787,46.105232,11.236129,448
SHAPE01787,46.10515,11.23616,449
SHAPE01787,46.105026,11.236276,450
SHAPE01787,46.104954,11.236328,451
SHAPE01787,46.104843,11.236383,452
SHAPE01787,46.10475,11.236423,453
SHAPE01787,46.104652,11.236452,454
SHAPE01787,46.1046,11.23646,455
SHAPE01787,46.10451,11.236471,456
SHAPE01787,46.104336,11.236449,457
SHAPE01787,46.103935,11.23635,458
SHAPE01787,46.103836,11.236338,459
SHAPE01787,46.103733,11.236347,460
SHAPE01787,46.103565,11.236416,461
SHAPE01787,46.103325,11.236584,462
SHAPE01787,46.103203,11.236496,463
SHAPE01787,46.103046,11.236448,464
SHAPE01787,46.102947,11.236373,465
SHAPE01787,46.102695,11.236205,466
SHAPE01787,46.1025,11.236138,467
SHAPE01787,46.102028,11.236185,468
SHAPE01787,46.101677,11.236253,469
SHAPE01787,46.101547,11.236298,470
SHAPE01787,46.10151,11.236311,471
SHAPE01787,46.10151,11.236311,472
SHAPE01787,46.101124,11.23645,473
SHAPE01787,46.100945,11.236439,474
SHAPE01787,46.100708,11.236292,475
SHAPE01787,46.10039,11.236201,476
SHAPE01787,46.100254,11.236182,477
SHAPE01787,46.099983,11.236147,478
SHAPE01787,46.099373,11.236159,479
SHAPE01787,46.099144,11.236164,480
SHAPE01787,46.099102,11.236161,481
SHAPE01787,46.098778,11.236142,482
SHAPE01787,46.09864,11.236117,483
SHAPE01787,46.09863,11.236115,484
SHAPE01787,46.098602,11.236075,485
SHAPE01787,46.098602,11.236075,486
SHAPE01787,46.09863,11.236115,487
SHAPE01787,46.09864,11.236117,488
SHAPE01787,46.09863,11.236166,489
SHAPE01787,46.098553,11.236135,490
SHAPE01787,46.098503,11.236431,491
SHAPE01787,46.098476,11.23664,492
SHAPE01787,46.09848,11.236659,493
SHAPE01787,46.098476,11.236678,494
SHAPE01787,46.098404,11.236732,495
SHAPE01787,46.09832,11.236915,496
SHAPE01787,46.0983,11.236957,497
SHAPE01787,46.098267,11.237036,498
SHAPE01787,46.09824,11.237087,499
SHAPE01787,46.098206,11.237075,500
SHAPE01787,46.09815,11.237021,501
SHAPE01787,46.09811,11.236981,502
SHAPE01787,46.098053,11.236891,503
SHAPE01787,46.098007,11.236755,504
SHAPE01787,46.097965,11.236659,505
SHAPE01787,46.09786,11.236513,506
SHAPE01787,46.097813,11.236497,507
SHAPE01787,46.097717,11.236507,508
SHAPE01787,46.097656,11.236568,509
SHAPE01787,46.097538,11.236718,510
SHAPE01787,46.09742,11.236877,511
SHAPE01787,46.096985,11.236766,512
SHAPE01787,46.096256,11.236648,513
SHAPE01787,46.096172,11.236637,514
SHAPE01787,46.095516,11.236555,515
SHAPE01787,46.095093,11.236554,516
SHAPE01787,46.094616,11.236743,517
SHAPE01787,46.09319,11.237544,518
SHAPE01787,46.092552,11.238091,519
SHAPE01787,46.09203,11.238523,520
SHAPE01787,46.091633,11.239035,521
SHAPE01787,46.0913,11.239376,522
SHAPE01787,46.090794,11.239758,523
SHAPE01787,46.09058,11.240206,524
SHAPE01787,46.09051,11.240351,525
SHAPE01787,46.090366,11.240472,526
SHAPE01787,46.090202,11.240534,527
SHAPE01787,46.09,11.240515,528
SHAPE01787,46.089844,11.240425,529
SHAPE01787,46.08936,11.23992,530
SHAPE01787,46.088882,11.239467,531
SHAPE01787,46.088207,11.238871,532
SHAPE01787,46.087914,11.238707,533
SHAPE01787,46.087627,11.238617,534
SHAPE01787,46.08737,11.238607,535
SHAPE01787,46.08711,11.238663,536
SHAPE01787,46.086914,11.238672,537
SHAPE01787,46.086708,11.238588,538
SHAPE01787,46.085075,11.237481,539
SHAPE01787,46.084637,11.236951,540
SHAPE01787,46.08457,11.236889,541
SHAPE01787,46.08449,11.236891,542
SHAPE01787,46.08449,11.236891,543
SHAPE01787,46.084465,11.236892,544
SHAPE01787,46.08439,11.236964,545
SHAPE01787,46.084373,11.236979,546
SHAPE01787,46.084324,11.237303,547
SHAPE01787,46.084255,11.237818,548
SHAPE01787,46.08417,11.237977,549
SHAPE01787,46.084064,11.238057,550
SHAPE01787,46.083958,11.238101,551
SHAPE01787,46.083817,11.238078,552
SHAPE01787,46.08352,11.237989,553
SHAPE01787,46.083138,11.238029,554
SHAPE01787,46.0822,11.238539,555
SHAPE01787,46.08167,11.238827,556
SHAPE01787,46.081238,11.238953,557
SHAPE01787,46.080944,11.239281,558
SHAPE01787,46.08061,11.239538,559
SHAPE01787,46.079556,11.240194,560
SHAPE01787,46.078636,11.241092,561
SHAPE01787,46.078537,11.241141,562
SHAPE01787,46.07844,11.241054,563
SHAPE01787,46.07845,11.240973,564
SHAPE01787,46.07846,11.24086,565
SHAPE01787,46.07866,11.24076,566
SHAPE01787,46.078873,11.240602,567
SHAPE01787,46.079216,11.240113,568
SHAPE01787,46.07953,11.239772,569
SHAPE01787,46.080338,11.239004,570
SHAPE01787,46.0812,11.238167,571
SHAPE01787,46.081604,11.237747,572
SHAPE01787,46.08231,11.237025,573
SHAPE01787,46.082947,11.23625,574
SHAPE01787,46.083412,11.235806,575
SHAPE01787,46.08365,11.235483,576
SHAPE01787,46.083874,11.235144,577
SHAPE01787,46.083984,11.23482,578
SHAPE01787,46.084038,11.234446,579
SHAPE01787,46.08401,11.233829,580
SHAPE01787,46.083992,11.233326,581
SHAPE01787,46.08403,11.233092,582
SHAPE01787,46.084053,11.232949,583
SHAPE01787,46.08422,11.23258,584
SHAPE01787,46.08435,11.23243,585
SHAPE01787,46.08457,11.232214,586
SHAPE01787,46.084682,11.232065,587
SHAPE01787,46.08475,11.231875,588
SHAPE01787,46.084778,11.231667,589
SHAPE01787,46.08476,11.231451,590
SHAPE01787,46.084656,11.231091,591
SHAPE01787,46.084557,11.230762,592
SHAPE01787,46.084557,11.230762,593
SHAPE01787,46.084404,11.230237,594
SHAPE01787,46.084305,11.229488,595
SHAPE01787,46.084194,11.228421,596
SHAPE01787,46.08415,11.227986,597
SHAPE01787,46.084175,11.227652,598
SHAPE01787,46.08423,11.227409,599
SHAPE01787,46.084362,11.227037,600
SHAPE01787,46.084377,11.226955,601
SHAPE01787,46.084343,11.226816,602
SHAPE01787,46.08427,11.226768,603
SHAPE01787,46.084175,11.226813,604
SHAPE01787,46.08413,11.226899,605
SHAPE01787,46.084087,11.227147,606
SHAPE01787,46.08386,11.228675,607
SHAPE01787,46.083755,11.229335,608
SHAPE01787,46.083683,11.229632,609
SHAPE01787,46.083534,11.229993,610
SHAPE01787,46.083282,11.230448,611
SHAPE01787,46.08302,11.230813,612
SHAPE01787,46.082977,11.230849,613
SHAPE01787,46.082977,11.230849,614
SHAPE01787,46.082893,11.230919,615
SHAPE01787,46.082623,11.231077,616
SHAPE01787,46.08259,11.230985,617
SHAPE01787,46.08259,11.230834,618
SHAPE01787,46.082584,11.230691,619
SHAPE01787,46.08262,11.230513,620
SHAPE01787,46.08266,11.23036,621
SHAPE01787,46.08299,11.229709,622
SHAPE01787,46.08319,11.229355,623
SHAPE01787,46.083267,11.229178,624
SHAPE01787,46.08334,11.228791,625
SHAPE01787,46.08337,11.22855,626
SHAPE01787,46.083427,11.228016,627
SHAPE01787,46.083366,11.227605,628
SHAPE01787,46.083393,11.227336,629
SHAPE01787,46.08347,11.226894,630
SHAPE01787,46.08359,11.226336,631
SHAPE01787,46.083714,11.225947,632
SHAPE01787,46.08387,11.225646,633
SHAPE01787,46.08425,11.22495,634
SHAPE01787,46.084347,11.224729,635
SHAPE01787,46.08438,11.224556,636
SHAPE01787,46.0844,11.224018,637
SHAPE01787,46.084396,11.223676,638
SHAPE01787,46.08438,11.223473,639
SHAPE01787,46.0843,11.223012,640
SHAPE01787,46.084263,11.222848,641
SHAPE01787,46.084095,11.222226,642
SHAPE01787,46.083984,11.221803,643
SHAPE01787,46.083927,11.221644,644
SHAPE01787,46.083878,11.221601,645
SHAPE01787,46.08382,11.221566,646
SHAPE01787,46.083717,11.221481,647
SHAPE01787,46.083717,11.221481,648
SHAPE01787,46.083687,11.221456,649
SHAPE01787,46.08354,11.22134,650
SHAPE01787,46.083397,11.221208,651
SHAPE01787,46.083347,11.221162,652
SHAPE01787,46.08324,11.220984,653
SHAPE01787,46.08319,11.22088,654
SHAPE01787,46.083168,11.220798,655
SHAPE01787,46.083015,11.22084,656
SHAPE01787,46.082813,11.220978,657
SHAPE01787,46.082733,11.22112,658
SHAPE01787,46.08272,11.221303,659
SHAPE01787,46.08268,11.221403,660
SHAPE01787,46.0826,11.221673,661
SHAPE01787,46.082523,11.221787,662
SHAPE01787,46.082382,11.221991,663
SHAPE01787,46.081997,11.222357,664
SHAPE01787,46.08183,11.222519,665
SHAPE01787,46.08183,11.222519,666
SHAPE01787,46.0818,11.222547,667
SHAPE01787,46.081753,11.22261,668
SHAPE01787,46.081207,11.22332,669
SHAPE01787,46.08079,11.223972,670
SHAPE01787,46.080673,11.224139,671
SHAPE01787,46.080555,11.224346,672
SHAPE01787,46.080467,11.224684,673
SHAPE01787,46.080406,11.225012,674
SHAPE01787,46.080242,11.225594,675
SHAPE01787,46.080097,11.22606,676
SHAPE01787,46.07987,11.226672,677
SHAPE01787,46.079784,11.226826,678
SHAPE01787,46.079784,11.226826,679
SHAPE01787,46.079735,11.226917,680
SHAPE01787,46.079597,11.22707,681
SHAPE01787,46.079254,11.227309,682
SHAPE01787,46.07898,11.227578,683
SHAPE01787,46.07808,11.228171,684
SHAPE01787,46.0774,11.228291,685
SHAPE01787,46.077232,11.228355,686
SHAPE01787,46.07705,11.228397,687
SHAPE01787,46.07695,11.228379,688
SHAPE01787,46.07695,11.228379,689
SHAPE01787,46.076904,11.228371,690
SHAPE01787,46.076797,11.228248,691
SHAPE01787,46.076656,11.228059,692
SHAPE01787,46.076584,11.228047,693
SHAPE01787,46.076447,11.228025,694
SHAPE01787,46.07641,11.227974,695
SHAPE01787,46.076393,11.227963,696
SHAPE01787,46.07632,11.227915,697
SHAPE01787,46.076145,11.227682,698
SHAPE01787,46.07606,11.22748,699
SHAPE01787,46.07599,11.227254,700
SHAPE01787,46.075855,11.227098,701
SHAPE01787,46.07576,11.227075,702
SHAPE01787,46.075706,11.227175,703
SHAPE01787,46.075565,11.227549,704
SHAPE01787,46.07549,11.227663,705
SHAPE01787,46.075314,11.227824,706
SHAPE01787,46.07507,11.228071,707
SHAPE01787,46.074535,11.228667,708
SHAPE01787,46.07446,11.228797,709
SHAPE01787,46.07413,11.229374,710
SHAPE01787,46.07392,11.229737,711
SHAPE01787,46.073765,11.230123,712
SHAPE01787,46.073704,11.230265,713
SHAPE01787,46.07367,11.230347,714
SHAPE01787,46.07367,11.230347,715
SHAPE01787,46.07363,11.230446,716
SHAPE01787,46.073418,11.231141,717
SHAPE01787,46.07334,11.231836,718
SHAPE01787,46.072838,11.233266,719
SHAPE01787,46.072823,11.233495,720
SHAPE01787,46.072796,11.233808,721
SHAPE01787,46.072803,11.234072,722
SHAPE01787,46.07276,11.234396,723
SHAPE01787,46.072693,11.234621,724
SHAPE01787,46.072544,11.234886,725
SHAPE01787,46.072464,11.235023,726
SHAPE01787,46.072132,11.235608,727
SHAPE01787,46.072132,11.235608,728
SHAPE01787,46.0717,11.236367,729
SHAPE01787,46.071587,11.236456,730
SHAPE01787,46.07151,11.236452,731
SHAPE01787,46.071445,11.236514,732
SHAPE01787,46.07142,11.236599,733
SHAPE01787,46.071426,11.236691,734
SHAPE01787,46.07136,11.236721,735
SHAPE01787,46.070946,11.23702,736
SHAPE01787,46.070625,11.237331,737
SHAPE01787,46.070053,11.237885,738
SHAPE01787,46.06963,11.238319,739
SHAPE01787,46.06961,11.238258,740
SHAPE01787,46.06957,11.238229,741
SHAPE01787,46.069523,11.238242,742
SHAPE01787,46.069496,11.238279,743
SHAPE01787,46.06949,11.23833,744
SHAPE01787,46.069496,11.23838,745
SHAPE01787,46.069523,11.238418,746
SHAPE01787,46.06949,11.23845,747
SHAPE01787,46.06879,11.239127,748
SHAPE01787,46.06841,11.239471,749
SHAPE01787,46.068222,11.239573,750
SHAPE01787,46.06808,11.239609,751
SHAPE01787,46.067875,11.239666,752
SHAPE01787,46.067875,11.239666,753
SHAPE01787,46.067627,11.239725,754
SHAPE01787,46.067436,11.239797,755
SHAPE01787,46.067257,11.239912,756
SHAPE01787,46.06692,11.240216,757
SHAPE01787,46.06675,11.240375,758
SHAPE01787,46.066547,11.24061,759
SHAPE01787,46.06642,11.240787,760
SHAPE01787,46.06633,11.240912,761
SHAPE01787,46.066097,11.241229,762
SHAPE01787,46.065983,11.241344,763
SHAPE01787,46.06585,11.241467,764
SHAPE01787,46.065582,11.241642,765
SHAPE01787,46.065315,11.241736,766
SHAPE01787,46.064907,11.241878,767
SHAPE01787,46.064804,11.241918,768
SHAPE01787,46.06478,11.241863,769
SHAPE01787,46.064747,11.241826,770
SHAPE01787,46.0647,11.241815,771
SHAPE01787,46.06466,11.241831,772
SHAPE01787,46.06463,11.241865,773
SHAPE01787,46.06461,11.241914,774
SHAPE01787,46.064606,11.241969,775
SHAPE01787,46.064613,11.242023,776
SHAPE01787,46.064503,11.242031,777
SHAPE01787,46.06444,11.242049,778
SHAPE01787,46.06444,11.242049,779
SHAPE01787,46.063866,11.242216,780
SHAPE01787,46.063736,11.24192,781
SHAPE01787,46.06353,11.241429,782
SHAPE01787,46.06324,11.240753,783
SHAPE01787,46.062984,11.240161,784
SHAPE01787,46.062923,11.240018,785
SHAPE01787,46.062904,11.239969,786
SHAPE01787,46.062874,11.23989,787
SHAPE01787,46.06243,11.238805,788
SHAPE01787,46.06234,11.238584,789
SHAPE01787,46.062305,11.238499,790
SHAPE01787,46.062057,11.237893,791
SHAPE01787,46.061993,11.237733,792
SHAPE01787,46.06194,11.237602,793
SHAPE01787,46.06183,11.237756,794
SHAPE01787,46.061745,11.237867,795
SHAPE01787,46.06162,11.237919,796
SHAPE01787,46.061527,11.238013,797
SHAPE01787,46.06147,11.238097,798
SHAPE01787,46.06143,11.23808,799
SHAPE01787,46.0614,11.238034,800
SHAPE01787,46.061375,11.237986,801
SHAPE01787,46.061317,11.237888,802
SHAPE01787,46.061382,11.237781,803
SHAPE01787,46.061466,11.237639,804
SHAPE01787,46.061512,11.237565,805
SHAPE01787,46.061512,11.237565,806
SHAPE01787,46.061577,11.237457,807
SHAPE01787,46.06161,11.237409,808
SHAPE01787,46.061707,11.237317,809
SHAPE01787,46.061752,11.237318,810
SHAPE01787,46.061783,11.237307,811
SHAPE01787,46.06181,11.237285,812
SHAPE01787,46.061832,11.237254,813
SHAPE01787,46.06185,11.237218,814
SHAPE01787,46.061863,11.237166,815
SHAPE01787,46.061867,11.237108,816
SHAPE01787,46.061855,11.23706,817
SHAPE01787,46.06184,11.237015,818
SHAPE01787,46.061855,11.236913,819
SHAPE01787,46.061916,11.236677,820
SHAPE01787,46.061943,11.236605,821
SHAPE01787,46.06198,11.236499,822
SHAPE01787,46.06204,11.236337,823
SHAPE01787,46.062084,11.236208,824
SHAPE01787,46.06219,11.235899,825
SHAPE01787,46.062466,11.235072,826
SHAPE01787,46.062614,11.234642,827
SHAPE01787,46.062653,11.234532,828
SHAPE01787,46.062893,11.233699,829
SHAPE01787,46.063007,11.233336,830
SHAPE01787,46.063038,11.233221,831
SHAPE01787,46.06321,11.232631,832
SHAPE01787,46.063293,11.232301,833
SHAPE01787,46.06335,11.232156,834
SHAPE01787,46.063374,11.232106,835
SHAPE01787,46.063488,11.231814,836
SHAPE01787,46.06353,11.231704,837
SHAPE01787,46.06362,11.231513,838
SHAPE01787,46.06362,11.231513,839
SHAPE01787,46.06375,11.231251,840
SHAPE01787,46.063877,11.231036,841
SHAPE01787,46.06395,11.230931,842
SHAPE01787,46.064247,11.230502,843
SHAPE01787,46.06445,11.230211,844
SHAPE01787,46.06452,11.230103,845
SHAPE01787,46.06459,11.23,846
SHAPE01787,46.064934,11.229517,847
SHAPE01787,46.06498,11.229456,848
SHAPE01787,46.065193,11.229151,849
SHAPE01787,46.065243,11.229079,850
SHAPE01787,46.06532,11.22897,851
SHAPE01787,46.065346,11.22893,852
SHAPE01787,46.065567,11.228626,853
SHAPE01787,46.06593,11.228128,854
SHAPE01787,46.06593,11.228128,855
SHAPE01787,46.065987,11.228051,856
SHAPE01787,46.066113,11.227872,857
SHAPE01787,46.06617,11.227778,858
SHAPE01787,46.066727,11.226959,859
SHAPE01787,46.06692,11.226675,860
SHAPE01787,46.067093,11.226579,861
SHAPE01787,46.067207,11.22658,862
SHAPE01787,46.06724,11.226604,863
SHAPE01787,46.067287,11.226614,864
SHAPE01787,46.06734,11.226593,865
SHAPE01787,46.06738,11.226552,866
SHAPE01787,46.067387,11.226535,867
SHAPE01787,46.067398,11.226503,868
SHAPE01787,46.06741,11.22642,869
SHAPE01787,46.067398,11.226351,870
SHAPE01787,46.06748,11.225978,871
SHAPE01787,46.067856,11.22549,872
SHAPE01787,46.068035,11.225299,873
SHAPE01787,46.068264,11.225099,874
SHAPE01787,46.0686,11.224778,875
SHAPE01787,46.068684,11.224701,876
SHAPE01787,46.069157,11.224269,877
SHAPE01787,46.06921,11.224215,878
SHAPE01787,46.06933,11.224107,879
SHAPE01787,46.06957,11.223859,880
SHAPE01787,46.06971,11.223684,881
SHAPE01787,46.069786,11.22357,882
SHAPE01787,46.069847,11.22342,883
SHAPE01787,46.069847,11.22342,884
SHAPE01787,46.06996,11.223134,885
SHAPE01787,46.070026,11.222878,886
SHAPE01787,46.07006,11.222593,887
SHAPE01787,46.070095,11.22236,888
SHAPE01787,46.070137,11.222028,889
SHAPE01787,46.070168,11.221786,890
SHAPE01787,46.070217,11.22156,891
SHAPE01787,46.070248,11.221452,892
SHAPE01787,46.07027,11.221427,893
SHAPE01787,46.070282,11.221395,894
SHAPE01787,46.07029,11.221358,895
SHAPE01787,46.07029,11.22132,896
SHAPE01787,46.070282,11.221284,897
SHAPE01787,46.070267,11.221252,898
SHAPE01787,46.070267,11.221153,899
SHAPE01787,46.07027,11.221062,900
SHAPE01787,46.070282,11.220898,901
SHAPE01787,46.0703,11.220722,902
SHAPE01787,46.070316,11.22053,903
SHAPE01787,46.070328,11.220257,904
SHAPE01787,46.070385,11.219702,905
SHAPE01787,46.070415,11.21947,906
SHAPE01787,46.07049,11.218779,907
SHAPE01787,46.07057,11.218246,908
SHAPE01787,46.070652,11.217986,909
SHAPE01787,46.070724,11.217894,910
SHAPE01787,46.07081,11.217745,911
SHAPE01787,46.071224,11.217183,912
SHAPE01787,46.071636,11.216655,913
SHAPE01787,46.071762,11.216487,914
SHAPE01787,46.071896,11.216311,915
SHAPE01787,46.07219,11.215901,916
SHAPE01787,46.07225,11.215816,917
SHAPE01787,46.072643,11.215229,918
SHAPE01787,46.073086,11.214426,919
SHAPE01787,46.074066,11.21265,920
SHAPE01787,46.074654,11.211576,921
SHAPE01787,46.074654,11.211576,922
SHAPE01787,46.07544,11.210141,923
SHAPE01787,46.076103,11.208929,924
SHAPE01787,46.076275,11.208612,925
SHAPE01787,46.077538,11.206374,926
SHAPE01787,46.077736,11.206025,927
SHAPE01787,46.077736,11.205955,928
SHAPE01787,46.077736,11.205955,929
SHAPE01787,46.077736,11.205911,930
SHAPE01787,46.07771,11.205811,931
SHAPE01787,46.07765,11.205728,932
SHAPE01787,46.07761,11.205594,933
SHAPE01787,46.077587,11.205767,934
SHAPE01787,46.07762,11.205902,935
SHAPE01787,46.07768,11.20598,936
SHAPE01787,46.077736,11.206025,937
SHAPE01787,46.077938,11.205673,938
SHAPE01787,46.078056,11.205479,939
SHAPE01787,46.078125,11.20536,940
SHAPE01787,46.07814,11.205336,941
SHAPE01787,46.07885,11.204066,942
SHAPE01787,46.07909,11.203636,943
SHAPE01787,46.079132,11.203543,944
SHAPE01787,46.0796,11.202461,945
SHAPE01787,46.07988,11.201827,946
SHAPE01787,46.080105,11.201272,947
SHAPE01787,46.080257,11.200816,948
SHAPE01787,46.080494,11.200275,949
SHAPE01787,46.080723,11.199752,950
SHAPE01787,46.081127,11.198807,951
SHAPE01787,46.08124,11.198542,952
SHAPE01787,46.081337,11.198323,953
SHAPE01787,46.08144,11.198089,954
SHAPE01787,46.08161,11.197659,955
SHAPE01787,46.081707,11.197351,956
SHAPE01787,46.081806,11.196966,957
SHAPE01787,46.081882,11.196782,958
SHAPE01787,46.081913,11.196564,959
SHAPE01787,46.08194,11.196433,960
SHAPE01787,46.08194,11.196433,961
SHAPE01787,46.081947,11.196393,962
SHAPE01787,46.081955,11.196201,963
SHAPE01787,46.08201,11.195604,964
SHAPE01787,46.08197,11.195564,965
SHAPE01787,46.082195,11.192871,966
SHAPE01787,46.082275,11.191695,967
SHAPE01787,46.082443,11.190207,968
SHAPE01787,46.08247,11.189905,969
SHAPE01787,46.082485,11.189584,970
SHAPE01787,46.08249,11.189304,971
SHAPE01787,46.08249,11.189064,972
SHAPE01787,46.082485,11.188955,973
SHAPE01787,46.082462,11.18851,974
SHAPE01787,46.08242,11.188087,975
SHAPE01787,46.08239,11.187764,976
SHAPE01787,46.082314,11.187086,977
SHAPE01787,46.08229,11.186514,978
SHAPE01787,46.082317,11.186071,979
SHAPE01787,46.08246,11.185535,980
SHAPE01787,46.082687,11.184918,981
SHAPE01787,46.083023,11.18403,982
SHAPE01787,46.083187,11.183597,983
SHAPE01787,46.083263,11.183387,984
SHAPE01787,46.083374,11.182974,985
SHAPE01787,46.083416,11.182534,986
SHAPE01787,46.083397,11.181993,987
SHAPE01787,46.08328,11.181336,988
SHAPE01787,46.083176,11.180739,989
SHAPE01787,46.083126,11.180036,990
SHAPE01787,46.083107,11.178992,991
SHAPE01787,46.083107,11.178184,992
SHAPE01787,46.08309,11.177702,993
SHAPE01787,46.08307,11.177375,994
SHAPE01787,46.082966,11.176459,995
SHAPE01787,46.081406,11.1631,996
SHAPE01787,46.08131,11.162646,997
SHAPE01787,46.08117,11.162161,998
SHAPE01787,46.081024,11.161762,999
SHAPE01787,46.080822,11.161262,1000
SHAPE01787,46.080536,11.160671,1001
SHAPE01787,46.080193,11.160018,1002
SHAPE01787,46.079926,11.159546,1003
SHAPE01787,46.079777,11.159308,1004
SHAPE01787,46.07918,11.158525,1005
SHAPE01787,46.079018,11.158257,1006
SHAPE01787,46.078896,11.157972,1007
SHAPE01787,46.07841,11.15668,1008
SHAPE01787,46.078022,11.15554,1009
SHAPE01787,46.077805,11.154761,1010
SHAPE01787,46.07771,11.154423,1011
SHAPE01787,46.077652,11.154182,1012
SHAPE01787,46.07761,11.153974,1013
SHAPE01787,46.0776,11.15378,1014
SHAPE01787,46.07761,11.153629,1015
SHAPE01787,46.07762,11.153503,1016
SHAPE01787,46.07769,11.15321,1017
SHAPE01787,46.077713,11.152947,1018
SHAPE01787,46.077705,11.15279,1019
SHAPE01787,46.077667,11.152608,1020
SHAPE01787,46.077606,11.152444,1021
SHAPE01787,46.077515,11.152287,1022
SHAPE01787,46.077415,11.152181,1023
SHAPE01787,46.077274,11.152089,1024
SHAPE01787,46.076683,11.151881,1025
SHAPE01787,46.07618,11.151572,1026
SHAPE01787,46.075752,11.151112,1027
SHAPE01787,46.075623,11.15092,1028
SHAPE01787,46.075596,11.150845,1029
SHAPE01787,46.075554,11.150775,1030
SHAPE01787,46.075512,11.150723,1031
SHAPE01787,46.075447,11.150681,1032
SHAPE01787,46.0754,11.150668,1033
SHAPE01787,46.07537,11.150666,1034
SHAPE01787,46.07535,11.150668,1035
SHAPE01787,46.075207,11.150528,1036
SHAPE01787,46.0749,11.150044,1037
SHAPE01787,46.074795,11.14994,1038
SHAPE01787,46.074673,11.149872,1039
SHAPE01787,46.074524,11.149862,1040
SHAPE01787,46.074306,11.149939,1041
SHAPE01787,46.07396,11.150218,1042
SHAPE01787,46.073906,11.150262,1043
SHAPE01787,46.073906,11.150262,1044
SHAPE01787,46.073856,11.150304,1045
SHAPE01787,46.073826,11.15034,1046
SHAPE01787,46.073513,11.150623,1047
SHAPE01787,46.073452,11.150666,1048
SHAPE01787,46.073383,11.150679,1049
SHAPE01787,46.073307,11.150666,1050
SHAPE01787,46.073227,11.150636,1051
SHAPE01787,46.072983,11.150453,1052
SHAPE01787,46.072624,11.150158,1053
SHAPE01787,46.072544,11.150058,1054
SHAPE01787,46.072464,11.149935,1055
SHAPE01787,46.072094,11.149261,1056
SHAPE01787,46.07164,11.14844,1057
SHAPE01787,46.071514,11.148231,1058
SHAPE01787,46.071472,11.148108,1059
SHAPE01787,46.071445,11.147997,1060
SHAPE01787,46.071457,11.147453,1061
SHAPE01787,46.07142,11.14687,1062
SHAPE01787,46.07132,11.145803,1063
SHAPE01787,46.0713,11.14563,1064
SHAPE01787,46.071274,11.145498,1065
SHAPE01787,46.07121,11.145386,1066
SHAPE01787,46.071114,11.145259,1067
SHAPE01787,46.070683,11.144699,1068
SHAPE01787,46.070644,11.14458,1069
SHAPE01787,46.070667,11.144428,1070
SHAPE01787,46.07087,11.143708,1071
SHAPE01787,46.070923,11.143491,1072
SHAPE01787,46.07095,11.14336,1073
SHAPE01787,46.07095,11.143231,1074
SHAPE01787,46.070915,11.143104,1075
SHAPE01787,46.070885,11.142986,1076
SHAPE01787,46.07064,11.14249,1077
SHAPE01787,46.07043,11.141983,1078
SHAPE01787,46.070377,11.141834,1079
SHAPE01787,46.07034,11.141683,1080
SHAPE01787,46.070328,11.141567,1081
SHAPE01787,46.070328,11.141459,1082
SHAPE01787,46.07032,11.141326,1083
SHAPE01787,46.07029,11.140772,1084
SHAPE01787,46.07027,11.140556,1085
SHAPE01787,46.070255,11.140423,1086
SHAPE01787,46.070232,11.140307,1087
SHAPE01787,46.07018,11.140064,1088
SHAPE01787,46.07014,11.139934,1089
SHAPE01787,46.070107,11.139854,1090
SHAPE01787,46.070095,11.139832,1091
SHAPE01787,46.070114,11.139801,1092
SHAPE01787,46.070126,11.139764,1093
SHAPE01787,46.070137,11.139725,1094
SHAPE01787,46.070137,11.139684,1095
SHAPE01787,46.070133,11.139643,1096
SHAPE01787,46.07012,11.139604,1097
SHAPE01787,46.070107,11.139568,1098
SHAPE01787,46.070087,11.139539,1099
SHAPE01787,46.070065,11.139516,1100
SHAPE01787,46.070038,11.1395,1101
SHAPE01787,46.07001,11.139492,1102
SHAPE01787,46.06998,11.139493,1103
SHAPE01787,46.069954,11.139502,1104
SHAPE01787,46.06994,11.139473,1105
SHAPE01787,46.069904,11.1394,1106
SHAPE01787,46.06982,11.139293,1107
SHAPE01787,46.06958,11.139059,1108
SHAPE01787,46.069492,11.138956,1109
SHAPE01787,46.06945,11.13889,1110
SHAPE01787,46.069412,11.138814,1111
SHAPE01787,46.06937,11.138707,1112
SHAPE01787,46.069336,11.138596,1113
SHAPE01787,46.06931,11.138487,1114
SHAPE01787,46.06928,11.138354,1115
SHAPE01787,46.06926,11.138222,1116
SHAPE01787,46.069252,11.138093,1117
SHAPE01787,46.06926,11.137988,1118
SHAPE01787,46.069283,11.137895,1119
SHAPE01787,46.06933,11.137778,1120
SHAPE01787,46.069366,11.137715,1121
SHAPE01787,46.069405,11.137668,1122
SHAPE01787,46.069504,11.137597,1123
SHAPE01787,46.06955,11.137572,1124
SHAPE01787,46.06976,11.137497,1125
SHAPE01787,46.0699,11.137434,1126
SHAPE01787,46.069954,11.137401,1127
SHAPE01787,46.07,11.137355,1128
SHAPE01787,46.07003,11.137314,1129
SHAPE01787,46.070057,11.137268,1130
SHAPE01787,46.070072,11.137229,1131
SHAPE01787,46.070087,11.137189,1132
SHAPE01787,46.0701,11.137126,1133
SHAPE01787,46.070107,11.137059,1134
SHAPE01787,46.070107,11.136999,1135
SHAPE01787,46.070103,11.136944,1136
SHAPE01787,46.070095,11.136889,1137
SHAPE01787,46.07008,11.136845,1138
SHAPE01787,46.070065,11.136802,1139
SHAPE01787,46.07005,11.136767,1140
SHAPE01787,46.07003,11.136737,1141
SHAPE01787,46.07001,11.136709,1142
SHAPE01787,46.069996,11.136687,1143
SHAPE01787,46.069977,11.136667,1144
SHAPE01787,46.069954,11.136648,1145
SHAPE01787,46.06993,11.136633,1146
SHAPE01787,46.069878,11.136607,1147
SHAPE01787,46.069183,11.136453,1148
SHAPE01787,46.069187,11.136407,1149
SHAPE01787,46.06919,11.136321,1150
SHAPE01787,46.06919,11.136321,1151
SHAPE01787,46.069187,11.136407,1152
SHAPE01787,46.069183,11.136453,1153
SHAPE01787,46.069176,11.136451,1154
SHAPE01787,46.069115,11.136438,1155
SHAPE01787,46.069008,11.136416,1156
SHAPE01787,46.068813,11.136375,1157
SHAPE01787,46.068665,11.136345,1158
SHAPE01787,46.068104,11.136235,1159
SHAPE01787,46.06797,11.136216,1160
SHAPE01787,46.06775,11.136215,1161
SHAPE01787,46.067398,11.136266,1162
SHAPE01787,46.066833,11.136331,1163
SHAPE01787,46.066658,11.136356,1164
SHAPE01787,46.066578,11.136359,1165
SHAPE01787,46.066517,11.136337,1166
SHAPE01787,46.06641,11.13629,1167
SHAPE01787,46.06634,11.136185,1168
SHAPE01787,46.066257,11.136037,1169
SHAPE01787,46.066124,11.135824,1170
SHAPE01787,46.066025,11.135639,1171
SHAPE01787,46.065987,11.135551,1172
SHAPE01787,46.065956,11.135453,1173
SHAPE01787,46.065807,11.134718,1174
SHAPE01787,46.065773,11.134454,1175
SHAPE01787,46.065777,11.134287,1176
SHAPE01787,46.065784,11.134163,1177
SHAPE01787,46.06582,11.133886,1178
SHAPE01787,46.065853,11.133751,1179
SHAPE01787,46.06589,11.133684,1180
SHAPE01787,46.065952,11.133623,1181
SHAPE01787,46.066193,11.133495,1182
SHAPE01787,46.066246,11.133463,1183
SHAPE01787,46.066303,11.133401,1184
SHAPE01787,46.066364,11.133279,1185
SHAPE01787,46.06641,11.133091,1186
SHAPE01787,46.066418,11.132989,1187
SHAPE01787,46.066418,11.132881,1188
SHAPE01787,46.066406,11.132743,1189
SHAPE01787,46.066387,11.132429,1190
SHAPE01787,46.066387,11.132306,1191
SHAPE01787,46.066418,11.132128,1192
SHAPE01787,46.066544,11.131834,1193
SHAPE01787,46.066605,11.131645,1194
SHAPE01787,46.066723,11.131361,1195
SHAPE01787,46.06692,11.130895,1196
SHAPE01787,46.067055,11.13058,1197
SHAPE01787,46.06717,11.130403,1198
SHAPE01787,46.06763,11.129753,1199
SHAPE01787,46.06769,11.129688,1200
SHAPE01787,46.067764,11.12961,1201
SHAPE01787,46.06792,11.12946,1202
SHAPE01787,46.0682,11.129304,1203
SHAPE01787,46.068653,11.129066,1204
SHAPE01787,46.06896,11.128897,1205
SHAPE01787,46.069275,11.128736,1206
SHAPE01787,46.06961,11.128553,1207
SHAPE01787,46.06965,11.128522,1208
SHAPE01787,46.0697,11.128485,1209
SHAPE01787,46.069733,11.128446,1210
SHAPE01787,46.069763,11.128394,1211
SHAPE01787,46.069786,11.128338,1212
SHAPE01787,46.0698,11.128267,1213
SHAPE01787,46.069813,11.12818,1214
SHAPE01787,46.06982,11.128085,1215
SHAPE01787,46.06983,11.127917,1216
SHAPE01787,46.069798,11.127899,1217
SHAPE01787,46.069527,11.127773,1218
SHAPE01787,46.069668,11.127936,1219
SHAPE01787,46.069733,11.128078,1220
SHAPE01787,46.069744,11.128256,1221
SHAPE01787,46.069733,11.128323,1222
SHAPE01787,46.069733,11.128323,1223
SHAPE01787,46.069717,11.128394,1224
SHAPE01787,46.06965,11.128522,1225
SHAPE01787,46.0697,11.128485,1226
SHAPE01787,46.069733,11.128446,1227
SHAPE01787,46.069763,11.128394,1228
SHAPE01787,46.069786,11.128338,1229
SHAPE01787,46.0698,11.128267,1230
SHAPE01787,46.069813,11.12818,1231
SHAPE01787,46.06982,11.128085,1232
SHAPE01787,46.06983,11.127917,1233
SHAPE01787,46.069798,11.127899,1234
SHAPE01787,46.069527,11.127773,1235
SHAPE01787,46.069164,11.127656,1236
SHAPE01787,46.069046,11.1276,1237
SHAPE01787,46.06903,11.127593,1238
SHAPE01787,46.069057,11.127509,1239
SHAPE01787,46.069084,11.127435,1240
SHAPE01787,46.06911,11.127371,1241
SHAPE01787,46.06917,11.12732,1242
SHAPE01787,46.069233,11.127326,1243
SHAPE01787,46.06937,11.127388,1244
SHAPE01787,46.069424,11.127398,1245
SHAPE01787,46.069458,11.127392,1246
SHAPE01787,46.069572,11.127302,1247
SHAPE01787,46.06963,11.127284,1248
SHAPE01787,46.069668,11.127285,1249
SHAPE01787,46.069805,11.127316,1250
SHAPE01787,46.06992,11.127329,1251
SHAPE01787,46.06998,11.127309,1252
SHAPE01787,46.070065,11.127234,1253
SHAPE01787,46.070248,11.127061,1254
SHAPE01787,46.070534,11.126796,1255
SHAPE01787,46.07059,11.126752,1256
SHAPE01787,46.070904,11.126624,1257
SHAPE01787,46.071148,11.126475,1258
SHAPE01787,46.071636,11.126153,1259
SHAPE01787,46.071804,11.126022,1260
SHAPE01787,46.071922,11.125931,1261
SHAPE01787,46.071953,11.125902,1262
SHAPE01787,46.071983,11.125863,1263
SHAPE01787,46.07201,11.125799,1264
SHAPE01787,46.072025,11.125746,1265
SHAPE01787,46.072044,11.125662,1266
SHAPE01787,46.072124,11.1252,1267
SHAPE01787,46.07213,11.125175,1268
SHAPE01787,46.072132,11.125168,1269
SHAPE01787,46.072144,11.12508,1270
SHAPE01787,46.07218,11.124915,1271
SHAPE01787,46.07223,11.1248,1272
SHAPE01787,46.072277,11.12467,1273
SHAPE01787,46.072453,11.124124,1274
SHAPE01787,46.072502,11.123969,1275
SHAPE01787,46.07255,11.123805,1276
SHAPE01787,46.072582,11.123718,1277
SHAPE01787,46.07274,11.123216,1278
SHAPE01787,46.073025,11.122311,1279
SHAPE01787,46.07305,11.122234,1280
SHAPE01787,46.073074,11.122164,1281
SHAPE01787,46.073097,11.122097,1282
SHAPE01787,46.073235,11.121681,1283
SHAPE01787,46.073257,11.121611,1284
SHAPE01787,46.07341,11.121161,1285
SHAPE01787,46.073498,11.120897,1286
SHAPE01787,46.073494,11.120835,1287
SHAPE01787,46.073475,11.12076,1288
SHAPE01787,46.073444,11.120714,1289
SHAPE01787,46.073395,11.120672,1290
SHAPE01787,46.072792,11.120269,1291
SHAPE01787,46.07276,11.120244,1292
SHAPE01787,46.07269,11.120191,1293
SHAPE01787,46.072582,11.120125,1294
SHAPE01787,46.072582,11.120125,1295
SHAPE01787,46.072475,11.120068,1296
SHAPE01787,46.07237,11.120052,1297
SHAPE01787,46.072235,11.120033,1298
SHAPE01787,46.07195,11.119844,1299
SHAPE01787,46.071877,11.119789,1300
SHAPE01787,46.071507,11.119497,1301
SHAPE01787,46.071457,11.119494,1302
SHAPE01787,46.07112,11.119544,1303
SHAPE01787,46.07101,11.119562,1304
SHAPE01787,46.07065,11.119629,1305
SHAPE01787,46.070553,11.119654,1306
SHAPE01787,46.070496,11.119641,1307
SHAPE01787,46.07033,11.119647,1308
SHAPE01787,46.07025,11.119642,1309
SHAPE01787,46.070168,11.119637,1310
SHAPE01787,46.07007,11.119532,1311
SHAPE01787,46.070065,11.11949,1312
SHAPE01787,46.070053,11.119414,1313
SHAPE01787,46.069984,11.118822,1314
SHAPE01787,46.06997,11.118685,1315
SHAPE01787,46.06996,11.118644,1316
SHAPE01787,46.06995,11.118539,1317
SHAPE01787,46.069912,11.118352,1318
SHAPE01787,46.069878,11.118257,1319
SHAPE01787,46.069813,11.118245,1320
SHAPE01787,46.06975,11.118263,1321
SHAPE01787,46.069607,11.118364,1322
SHAPE01787,46.06955,11.118405,1323
SHAPE01787,46.069363,11.118497,1324
SHAPE01787,46.069317,11.118509,1325
SHAPE01787,46.06903,11.118575,1326
SHAPE01787,46.068943,11.118602,1327
SHAPE01787,46.0688,11.118645,1328
SHAPE01787,46.068653,11.118677,1329
SHAPE01787,46.06847,11.118696,1330
SHAPE01787,46.068443,11.118699,1331
SHAPE01787,46.068413,11.118702,1332
SHAPE01787,46.06832,11.118712,1333
SHAPE01787,46.06821,11.118727,1334
SHAPE01787,46.06821,11.118727,1335
SHAPE01787,46.06816,11.118733,1336
SHAPE01787,46.06797,11.118757,1337
SHAPE01787,46.06746,11.11886,1338
SHAPE01787,46.06673,11.119016,1339
SHAPE01787,46.066654,11.119033,1340
SHAPE01787,46.066563,11.119054,1341
SHAPE01787,46.06618,11.119129,1342
SHAPE01787,46.066055,11.119154,1343
SHAPE01787,46.065918,11.119182,1344
SHAPE01787,46.065895,11.119186,1345
SHAPE01787,46.065334,11.119303,1346
SHAPE01787,46.065254,11.119317,1347
SHAPE01787,46.06491,11.119395,1348
SHAPE01787,46.064693,11.119443,1349
SHAPE01787,46.064476,11.119487,1350
SHAPE01787,46.064434,11.119496,1351
SHAPE01787,46.064377,11.119511,1352
SHAPE01787,46.064217,11.119543,1353
SHAPE01787,46.06416,11.119555,1354
SHAPE01787,46.063908,11.119607,1355
SHAPE01787,46.063885,11.11961,1356
SHAPE01787,46.063858,11.119605,1357
SHAPE01787,46.06383,11.119595,1358
SHAPE01787,46.063763,11.119538,1359
SHAPE01787,46.063576,11.119384,1360
SHAPE01787,46.06354,11.119356,1361
SHAPE01787,46.06338,11.119234,1362
SHAPE01787,46.06331,11.11918,1363
SHAPE01787,46.06314,11.119068,1364
SHAPE01787,46.06311,11.119057,1365
SHAPE01787,46.063084,11.119049,1366
SHAPE01787,46.063034,11.11904,1367
SHAPE01787,46.063023,11.119041,1368
SHAPE01787,46.063023,11.119041,1369
SHAPE01787,46.06281,11.119058,1370
SHAPE01787,46.06247,11.119082,1371
SHAPE01787,46.062412,11.119087,1372
SHAPE01787,46.062347,11.119093,1373
SHAPE01787,46.062286,11.119093,1374
SHAPE01787,46.062218,11.11909,1375
SHAPE01787,46.06215,11.11908,1376
SHAPE01787,46.06206,11.119064,1377
SHAPE01787,46.061768,11.119015,1378
SHAPE01787,46.06168,11.119004,1379
SHAPE01787,46.061554,11.118999,1380
SHAPE01787,46.061466,11.119001,1381
SHAPE01787,46.061462,11.119001,1382
SHAPE01787,46.06137,11.119,1383
SHAPE01787,46.061283,11.119002,1384
SHAPE01787,46.060486,11.119009,1385
SHAPE01787,46.0603,11.11901,1386
SHAPE01787,46.06025,11.119013,1387
SHAPE01787,46.06019,11.119024,1388
SHAPE01787,46.06008,11.118997,1389
SHAPE01787,46.06004,11.118978,1390
SHAPE01787,46.059986,11.118939,1391
SHAPE01787,46.059982,11.118906,1392
SHAPE01787,46.059967,11.118868,1393
SHAPE01787,46.059956,11.118847,1394
SHAPE01787,46.059937,11.11883,1395
SHAPE01787,46.059917,11.118816,1396
SHAPE01787,46.059895,11.118803,1397
SHAPE01787,46.059864,11.118798,1398
SHAPE01787,46.059845,11.118802,1399
SHAPE01787,46.059822,11.118812,1400
SHAPE01787,46.0598,11.118827,1401
SHAPE01787,46.05978,11.118853,1402
SHAPE01787,46.05977,11.118884,1403
SHAPE01787,46.05971,11.118948,1404
SHAPE01787,46.059654,11.118991,1405
SHAPE01787,46.059597,11.119015,1406
SHAPE01787,46.059547,11.119022,1407
SHAPE01787,46.05953,11.11902,1408
SHAPE01787,46.0595,11.119013,1409
SHAPE01787,46.059116,11.118879,1410
SHAPE01787,46.05905,11.118851,1411
SHAPE01787,46.05893,11.118792,1412
SHAPE01787,46.05885,11.118752,1413
SHAPE01787,46.058712,11.118712,1414
SHAPE01787,46.058685,11.118697,1415
SHAPE01787,46.05835,11.118524,1416
SHAPE01787,46.058125,11.118434,1417
SHAPE01787,46.057877,11.118355,1418
SHAPE01787,46.05769,11.1183,1419
SHAPE01787,46.057655,11.118296,1420
SHAPE01787,46.05764,11.118258,1421
SHAPE01787,46.057617,11.118228,1422
SHAPE01787,46.057587,11.118206,1423
SHAPE01787,46.057556,11.118194,1424
SHAPE01787,46.057526,11.118193,1425
SHAPE01787,46.057495,11.118202,1426
SHAPE01787,46.057465,11.118221,1427
SHAPE01787,46.057438,11.118255,1428
SHAPE01787,46.05742,11.118297,1429
SHAPE01787,46.057407,11.118345,1430
SHAPE01787,46.057404,11.118384,1431
SHAPE01787,46.057407,11.118423,1432
SHAPE01787,46.057415,11.118462,1433
SHAPE01787,46.057426,11.118496,1434
SHAPE01787,46.057453,11.118535,1435
SHAPE01787,46.057487,11.118563,1436
SHAPE01787,46.05752,11.118577,1437
SHAPE01787,46.05756,11.118575,1438
SHAPE01787,46.057594,11.118559,1439
SHAPE01787,46.05763,11.11867,1440
SHAPE01787,46.05769,11.118877,1441
SHAPE01787,46.05771,11.118977,1442
SHAPE01787,46.057766,11.119275,1443
SHAPE01787,46.057766,11.119275,1444
SHAPE01787,46.05779,11.11939,1445
SHAPE01787,46.057766,11.11948,1446
SHAPE01787,46.057808,11.119647,1447
SHAPE01787,46.057823,11.119712,1448
SHAPE01787,46.05786,11.119772,1449
SHAPE01787,46.05788,11.119872,1450
SHAPE01787,46.05804,11.120675,1451
SHAPE01787,46.05805,11.120712,1452
SHAPE01787,46.058132,11.121124,1453
SHAPE01787,46.058178,11.121335,1454
SHAPE01787,46.058228,11.121495,1455
SHAPE01787,46.05825,11.121597,1456
SHAPE01787,46.05826,11.121641,1457
SHAPE01787,46.058357,11.122113,1458
SHAPE01787,46.058422,11.122418,1459
SHAPE01787,46.058434,11.122478,1460
SHAPE01787,46.058453,11.122575,1461
SHAPE01787,46.058464,11.122619,1462
SHAPE01787,46.05847,11.122661,1463
SHAPE01787,46.058453,11.122674,1464
SHAPE01787,46.058437,11.122695,1465
SHAPE01787,46.05843,11.122721,1466
SHAPE01787,46.058426,11.122749,1467
SHAPE01787,46.05843,11.122778,1468
SHAPE01787,46.05844,11.122805,1469
SHAPE01787,46.05846,11.122824,1470
SHAPE01787,46.05848,11.122833,1471
SHAPE01787,46.05862,11.12356,1472
SHAPE01787,46.058777,11.124413,1473
SHAPE01787,46.058807,11.124493,1474
SHAPE01787,46.05882,11.124521,1475
SHAPE01787,46.05887,11.124607,1476
SHAPE01787,46.059032,11.124833,1477
SHAPE01787,46.05905,11.12486,1478
SHAPE01787,46.059097,11.124927,1479
SHAPE01787,46.059258,11.125135,1480
SHAPE01787,46.059673,11.125728,1481
SHAPE01787,46.0597,11.12584,1482
SHAPE01787,46.059696,11.125937,1483
SHAPE01787,46.059696,11.125978,1484
SHAPE01787,46.05969,11.126062,1485
SHAPE01787,46.05967,11.126118,1486
SHAPE01787,46.05963,11.126196,1487
SHAPE01787,46.059452,11.126387,1488
SHAPE01787,46.059452,11.126387,1489
SHAPE01787,46.05963,11.126196,1490
SHAPE01787,46.05978,11.126045,1491
SHAPE01787,46.059864,11.125959,1492
SHAPE01787,46.059933,11.126088,1493
SHAPE01787,46.05997,11.126163,1494
SHAPE01787,46.060574,11.127315,1495
SHAPE01787,46.06064,11.127459,1496
SHAPE01787,46.060703,11.127588,1497
SHAPE01787,46.060833,11.127845,1498
SHAPE01787,46.060856,11.12788,1499
SHAPE01787,46.061016,11.128123,1500
SHAPE01787,46.06113,11.128296,1501
SHAPE01787,46.061234,11.128451,1502
SHAPE01787,46.061615,11.129008,1503
SHAPE01787,46.061672,11.129096,1504
SHAPE01787,46.061615,11.129184,1505
SHAPE01787,46.06122,11.129788,1506
SHAPE01787,46.061207,11.129803,1507
SHAPE01787,46.0611,11.129963,1508
SHAPE01787,46.061043,11.130054,1509
SHAPE01787,46.061,11.130115,1510
SHAPE01787,46.060993,11.130127,1511
SHAPE01787,46.060856,11.130327,1512
SHAPE01787,46.060844,11.130342,1513
SHAPE01787,46.060837,11.130358,1514
SHAPE01787,46.060764,11.130482,1515
SHAPE01787,46.06058,11.130787,1516
SHAPE01787,46.06036,11.131158,1517
SHAPE01787,46.060223,11.131386,1518
SHAPE01787,46.060135,11.131532,1519
SHAPE01787,46.060028,11.131487,1520
SHAPE01787,46.059788,11.131366,1521
SHAPE01787,46.059017,11.130953,1522
SHAPE01787,46.058426,11.130634,1523
SHAPE01787,46.058353,11.130591,1524
SHAPE01787,46.058315,11.130741,1525
SHAPE01787,46.0582,11.131207,1526
SHAPE01787,46.0582,11.131207,1527
SHAPE01787,46.058186,11.131275,1528
SHAPE01787,46.058147,11.131386,1529
SHAPE01787,46.05814,11.131425,1530
SHAPE01787,46.05798,11.132068,1531
SHAPE01787,46.057884,11.13245,1532
SHAPE01787,46.05787,11.132504,1533
SHAPE01787,46.05782,11.132584,1534
SHAPE01787,46.057785,11.132586,1535
SHAPE01787,46.05775,11.132601,1536
SHAPE01787,46.057724,11.132628,1537
SHAPE01787,46.057697,11.132671,1538
SHAPE01787,46.057686,11.132723,1539
SHAPE01787,46.057682,11.132778,1540
SHAPE01787,46.057693,11.132828,1541
SHAPE01787,46.05771,11.132872,1542
SHAPE01787,46.057735,11.132906,1543
SHAPE01787,46.057766,11.132928,1544
SHAPE01787,46.057808,11.132937,1545
SHAPE01787,46.05785,11.132924,1546
SHAPE01787,46.057888,11.132892,1547
SHAPE01787,46.057957,11.132876,1548
SHAPE01787,46.05801,11.132888,1549
SHAPE01787,46.058083,11.132911,1550
SHAPE01787,46.058372,11.133026,1551
SHAPE01787,46.058414,11.13305,1552
SHAPE01787,46.058445,11.133079,1553
SHAPE01787,46.058483,11.133101,1554
SHAPE01787,46.05864,11.133156,1555
SHAPE01787,46.05872,11.133171,1556
SHAPE01787,46.059296,11.133221,1557
SHAPE01787,46.059723,11.133267,1558
SHAPE01787,46.05981,11.133283,1559
SHAPE01787,46.060204,11.133345,1560
SHAPE01787,46.06028,11.133357,1561
SHAPE01787,46.06082,11.133435,1562
SHAPE01787,46.06088,11.133445,1563
SHAPE01787,46.061512,11.133526,1564
SHAPE01787,46.061554,11.133528,1565
SHAPE01787,46.061665,11.133496,1566
SHAPE01787,46.06171,11.133485,1567
SHAPE01787,46.061737,11.133471,1568
SHAPE01787,46.061787,11.133445,1569
SHAPE01787,46.061924,11.133236,1570
SHAPE01787,46.061985,11.133143,1571
SHAPE01787,46.062164,11.132885,1572
SHAPE01787,46.062164,11.132885,1573
SHAPE01787,46.062317,11.132668,1574
SHAPE01787,46.062363,11.132607,1575
SHAPE01787,46.062397,11.13256,1576
SHAPE01787,46.06254,11.13236,1577
SHAPE01787,46.06255,11.132347,1578
SHAPE01787,46.062576,11.132308,1579
SHAPE01787,46.06259,11.13232,1580
SHAPE01787,46.062607,11.132328,1581
SHAPE01787,46.062626,11.13233,1582
SHAPE01787,46.062645,11.132325,1583
SHAPE01787,46.062664,11.132313,1584
SHAPE01787,46.06268,11.132292,1585
SHAPE01787,46.062695,11.132265,1586
SHAPE01787,46.0627,11.132236,1587
SHAPE01787,46.062702,11.132203,1588
SHAPE01787,46.062782,11.132157,1589
SHAPE01787,46.06312,11.131811,1590
SHAPE01787,46.063526,11.131473,1591
SHAPE01787,46.063572,11.131441,1592
SHAPE01787,46.06378,11.13131,1593
SHAPE01787,46.063812,11.131291,1594
SHAPE01787,46.063828,11.131281,1595
SHAPE01787,46.06385,11.131271,1596
SHAPE01787,46.064053,11.131197,1597
SHAPE01787,46.06426,11.13117,1598
SHAPE01787,46.06431,11.131179,1599
SHAPE01787,46.064392,11.131205,1600
SHAPE01787,46.06475,11.131402,1601
SHAPE01787,46.064877,11.131475,1602
SHAPE01787,46.065296,11.131716,1603
SHAPE01787,46.065315,11.131728,1604
SHAPE01787,46.06538,11.13177,1605
SHAPE01787,46.06548,11.131831,1606
SHAPE01788,46.177643,11.831435,1
SHAPE01788,46.177597,11.831348,2
SHAPE01788,46.177536,11.831222,3
SHAPE01788,46.1775,11.831152,4
SHAPE01788,46.177494,11.83113,5
SHAPE01788,46.177418,11.830953,6
SHAPE01788,46.17733,11.830742,7
SHAPE01788,46.177296,11.830679,8
SHAPE01788,46.177242,11.830615,9
SHAPE01788,46.177208,11.830599,10
SHAPE01788,46.17639,11.830569,11
SHAPE01788,46.176342,11.830567,12
SHAPE01788,46.175976,11.830544,13
SHAPE01788,46.175747,11.83055,14
SHAPE01788,46.175724,11.830537,15
SHAPE01788,46.175686,11.830523,16
SHAPE01788,46.175663,11.830497,17
SHAPE01788,46.175724,11.82984,18
SHAPE01788,46.175743,11.829627,19
SHAPE01788,46.175755,11.829534,20
SHAPE01788,46.175743,11.8294,21
SHAPE01788,46.175735,11.829268,22
SHAPE01788,46.175724,11.829165,23
SHAPE01788,46.17568,11.828798,24
SHAPE01788,46.17567,11.828746,25
SHAPE01788,46.175648,11.828531,26
SHAPE01788,46.175625,11.828334,27
SHAPE01788,46.175613,11.828268,28
SHAPE01788,46.17557,11.828179,29
SHAPE01788,46.17551,11.828136,30
SHAPE01788,46.175404,11.828106,31
SHAPE01788,46.175293,11.828066,32
SHAPE01788,46.175213,11.828036,33
SHAPE01788,46.174896,11.827845,34
SHAPE01788,46.174732,11.827747,35
SHAPE01788,46.17472,11.827785,36
SHAPE01788,46.17469,11.827912,37
SHAPE01788,46.17448,11.828644,38
SHAPE01788,46.17448,11.828644,39
SHAPE01788,46.17469,11.827912,40
SHAPE01788,46.17472,11.827785,41
SHAPE01788,46.174732,11.827747,42
SHAPE01788,46.1747,11.827729,43
SHAPE01788,46.1745,11.827615,44
SHAPE01788,46.173622,11.827087,45
SHAPE01788,46.172318,11.826324,46
SHAPE01788,46.172165,11.826217,47
SHAPE01788,46.171993,11.826082,48
SHAPE01788,46.17181,11.825871,49
SHAPE01788,46.17174,11.82574,50
SHAPE01788,46.171684,11.825583,51
SHAPE01788,46.171623,11.82539,52
SHAPE01788,46.171566,11.825109,53
SHAPE01788,46.17144,11.824331,54
SHAPE01788,46.17144,11.824331,55
SHAPE01788,46.171432,11.824293,56
SHAPE01788,46.171345,11.823954,57
SHAPE01788,46.171307,11.823844,58
SHAPE01788,46.171055,11.823503,59
SHAPE01788,46.17093,11.823342,60
SHAPE01788,46.170845,11.823199,61
SHAPE01788,46.170795,11.823074,62
SHAPE01788,46.170757,11.822992,63
SHAPE01788,46.17073,11.822957,64
SHAPE01788,46.17067,11.822913,65
SHAPE01788,46.17055,11.822842,66
SHAPE01788,46.17048,11.822768,67
SHAPE01788,46.170322,11.822545,68
SHAPE01788,46.170135,11.822305,69
SHAPE01788,46.16988,11.822092,70
SHAPE01788,46.168972,11.821812,71
SHAPE01788,46.16861,11.821704,72
SHAPE01788,46.168423,11.821666,73
SHAPE01788,46.167828,11.821582,74
SHAPE01788,46.167217,11.82151,75
SHAPE01788,46.166004,11.821362,76
SHAPE01788,46.16356,11.821052,77
SHAPE01788,46.162617,11.820878,78
SHAPE01788,46.162388,11.820839,79
SHAPE01788,46.1619,11.820755,80
SHAPE01788,46.16147,11.820674,81
SHAPE01788,46.161236,11.820623,82
SHAPE01788,46.161106,11.820579,83
SHAPE01788,46.160984,11.820532,84
SHAPE01788,46.160877,11.82047,85
SHAPE01788,46.160778,11.820397,86
SHAPE01788,46.16056,11.820223,87
SHAPE01788,46.160103,11.819819,88
SHAPE01788,46.160103,11.819819,89
SHAPE01788,46.15981,11.819558,90
SHAPE01788,46.157833,11.817812,91
SHAPE01788,46.15763,11.817611,92
SHAPE01788,46.157406,11.817323,93
SHAPE01788,46.157032,11.816504,94
SHAPE01788,46.156445,11.815091,95
SHAPE01788,46.156258,11.814637,96
SHAPE01788,46.15623,11.8146,97
SHAPE01788,46.15623,11.8146,98
SHAPE01788,46.156116,11.814453,99
SHAPE01788,46.156025,11.814279,100
SHAPE01788,46.15601,11.814215,101
SHAPE01788,46.156017,11.814154,102
SHAPE01788,46.15601,11.814093,103
SHAPE01788,46.155987,11.814041,104
SHAPE01788,46.155956,11.813943,105
SHAPE01788,46.15592,11.813822,106
SHAPE01788,46.155865,11.813719,107
SHAPE01788,46.155613,11.813119,108
SHAPE01788,46.155464,11.812653,109
SHAPE01788,46.155376,11.812303,110
SHAPE01788,46.155315,11.81188,111
SHAPE01788,46.15526,11.811479,112
SHAPE01788,46.15514,11.810641,113
SHAPE01788,46.15477,11.807648,114
SHAPE01788,46.15473,11.807477,115
SHAPE01788,46.15464,11.807178,116
SHAPE01788,46.15451,11.806625,117
SHAPE01788,46.154488,11.806467,118
SHAPE01788,46.154488,11.806341,119
SHAPE01788,46.15449,11.806224,120
SHAPE01788,46.154503,11.806134,121
SHAPE01788,46.154507,11.806025,122
SHAPE01788,46.15453,11.80595,123
SHAPE01788,46.15453,11.80595,124
SHAPE01788,46.154556,11.80585,125
SHAPE01788,46.154568,11.805778,126
SHAPE01788,46.154617,11.805611,127
SHAPE01788,46.15473,11.805355,128
SHAPE01788,46.1548,11.805214,129
SHAPE01788,46.154858,11.805085,130
SHAPE01788,46.154896,11.804999,131
SHAPE01788,46.154892,11.804914,132
SHAPE01788,46.154877,11.804839,133
SHAPE01788,46.154854,11.80478,134
SHAPE01788,46.154835,11.804752,135
SHAPE01788,46.154816,11.804721,136
SHAPE01788,46.154804,11.804699,137
SHAPE01788,46.154644,11.804427,138
SHAPE01788,46.154556,11.804293,139
SHAPE01788,46.15447,11.804195,140
SHAPE01788,46.154423,11.804148,141
SHAPE01788,46.154213,11.803938,142
SHAPE01788,46.154068,11.803733,143
SHAPE01788,46.15296,11.802027,144
SHAPE01788,46.152824,11.801801,145
SHAPE01788,46.152485,11.801339,146
SHAPE01788,46.15236,11.801221,147
SHAPE01788,46.151966,11.800916,148
SHAPE01788,46.151966,11.800916,149
SHAPE01788,46.15174,11.800717,150
SHAPE01788,46.151474,11.800427,151
SHAPE01788,46.15135,11.800302,152
SHAPE01788,46.151268,11.80019,153
SHAPE01788,46.151226,11.800132,154
SHAPE01788,46.151077,11.79984,155
SHAPE01788,46.151062,11.79981,156
SHAPE01788,46.15103,11.799729,157
SHAPE01788,46.15093,11.79938,158
SHAPE01788,46.15088,11.799059,159
SHAPE01788,46.150837,11.798837,160
SHAPE01788,46.150776,11.79848,161
SHAPE01788,46.150772,11.798444,162
SHAPE01788,46.150753,11.798325,163
SHAPE01788,46.15075,11.798294,164
SHAPE01788,46.15073,11.798066,165
SHAPE01788,46.150726,11.797983,166
SHAPE01788,46.15073,11.797884,167
SHAPE01788,46.150745,11.797726,168
SHAPE01788,46.150764,11.797604,169
SHAPE01788,46.150784,11.797483,170
SHAPE01788,46.150806,11.797397,171
SHAPE01788,46.150833,11.797302,172
SHAPE01788,46.150845,11.797204,173
SHAPE01788,46.150852,11.797064,174
SHAPE01788,46.15086,11.796983,175
SHAPE01788,46.150867,11.79686,176
SHAPE01788,46.15089,11.796625,177
SHAPE01788,46.150906,11.796496,178
SHAPE01788,46.150948,11.796167,179
SHAPE01788,46.15097,11.795989,180
SHAPE01788,46.150974,11.795931,181
SHAPE01788,46.150986,11.795709,182
SHAPE01788,46.150986,11.795582,183
SHAPE01788,46.150974,11.795458,184
SHAPE01788,46.150955,11.795355,185
SHAPE01788,46.150925,11.795209,186
SHAPE01788,46.150898,11.795091,187
SHAPE01788,46.15081,11.794856,188
SHAPE01788,46.15078,11.794662,189
SHAPE01788,46.150738,11.794505,190
SHAPE01788,46.15071,11.794412,191
SHAPE01788,46.15071,11.794412,192
SHAPE01788,46.150738,11.794505,193
SHAPE01788,46.15078,11.794662,194
SHAPE01788,46.15081,11.794856,195
SHAPE01788,46.150734,11.794695,196
SHAPE01788,46.15062,11.794473,197
SHAPE01788,46.150543,11.794323,198
SHAPE01788,46.150517,11.79427,199
SHAPE01788,46.150486,11.794193,200
SHAPE01788,46.150463,11.794107,201
SHAPE01788,46.15045,11.793996,202
SHAPE01788,46.15043,11.793625,203
SHAPE01788,46.150417,11.793427,204
SHAPE01788,46.1504,11.793124,205
SHAPE01788,46.15038,11.79294,206
SHAPE01788,46.150352,11.792791,207
SHAPE01788,46.150284,11.792505,208
SHAPE01788,46.150177,11.792214,209
SHAPE01788,46.15009,11.792041,210
SHAPE01788,46.14989,11.791749,211
SHAPE01788,46.14968,11.791475,212
SHAPE01788,46.14968,11.791475,213
SHAPE01788,46.149548,11.791304,214
SHAPE01788,46.149292,11.791222,215
SHAPE01788,46.14894,11.791108,216
SHAPE01788,46.148617,11.790908,217
SHAPE01788,46.14819,11.790605,218
SHAPE01788,46.147476,11.79028,219
SHAPE01788,46.147263,11.790169,220
SHAPE01788,46.147133,11.790069,221
SHAPE01788,46.14692,11.789852,222
SHAPE01788,46.146854,11.789778,223
SHAPE01788,46.14666,11.789546,224
SHAPE01788,46.146507,11.789253,225
SHAPE01788,46.14637,11.788857,226
SHAPE01788,46.146183,11.788129,227
SHAPE01788,46.146053,11.787414,228
SHAPE01788,46.14596,11.787062,229
SHAPE01788,46.14539,11.78606,230
SHAPE01788,46.145237,11.78579,231
SHAPE01788,46.145237,11.78579,232
SHAPE01788,46.14519,11.78571,233
SHAPE01788,46.145023,11.785407,234
SHAPE01788,46.14495,11.785296,235
SHAPE01788,46.144756,11.784988,236
SHAPE01788,46.144543,11.784483,237
SHAPE01788,46.144485,11.784328,238
SHAPE01788,46.14446,11.784263,239
SHAPE01788,46.144444,11.784232,240
SHAPE01788,46.14426,11.783813,241
SHAPE01788,46.144096,11.783511,242
SHAPE01788,46.144012,11.783416,243
SHAPE01788,46.1436,11.783002,244
SHAPE01788,46.143524,11.782854,245
SHAPE01788,46.14349,11.782646,246
SHAPE01788,46.143486,11.782415,247
SHAPE01788,46.1435,11.782186,248
SHAPE01788,46.14359,11.781859,249
SHAPE01788,46.14368,11.781573,250
SHAPE01788,46.14372,11.781233,251
SHAPE01788,46.14372,11.780973,252
SHAPE01788,46.14366,11.78054,253
SHAPE01788,46.143597,11.780185,254
SHAPE01788,46.143536,11.779983,255
SHAPE01788,46.143406,11.779697,256
SHAPE01788,46.14307,11.779077,257
SHAPE01788,46.142868,11.778749,258
SHAPE01788,46.142807,11.778599,259
SHAPE01788,46.14266,11.77791,260
SHAPE01788,46.142414,11.776853,261
SHAPE01788,46.142197,11.775824,262
SHAPE01788,46.142094,11.775444,263
SHAPE01788,46.141964,11.775096,264
SHAPE01788,46.14185,11.774808,265
SHAPE01788,46.141747,11.774626,266
SHAPE01788,46.141533,11.774414,267
SHAPE01788,46.14139,11.774295,268
SHAPE01788,46.14117,11.774112,269
SHAPE01788,46.140774,11.77384,270
SHAPE01788,46.140533,11.773727,271
SHAPE01788,46.140533,11.773727,272
SHAPE01788,46.140465,11.773695,273
SHAPE01788,46.14017,11.773657,274
SHAPE01788,46.13996,11.773549,275
SHAPE01788,46.139927,11.773459,276
SHAPE01788,46.13989,11.773407,277
SHAPE01788,46.139786,11.773145,278
SHAPE01788,46.139774,11.772751,279
SHAPE01788,46.14029,11.745074,280
SHAPE01788,46.140347,11.744232,281
SHAPE01788,46.140896,11.742319,282
SHAPE01788,46.14201,11.73972,283
SHAPE01788,46.14337,11.737535,284
SHAPE01788,46.14493,11.735894,285
SHAPE01788,46.146008,11.735363,286
SHAPE01788,46.147118,11.735123,287
SHAPE01788,46.147575,11.735092,288
SHAPE01788,46.147896,11.735068,289
SHAPE01788,46.148285,11.735067,290
SHAPE01788,46.14856,11.735084,291
SHAPE01788,46.14856,11.735084,292
SHAPE01788,46.148857,11.735102,293
SHAPE01788,46.148876,11.735104,294
SHAPE01788,46.149055,11.73512,295
SHAPE01788,46.149208,11.735118,296
SHAPE01788,46.149353,11.735068,297
SHAPE01788,46.14947,11.735018,298
SHAPE01788,46.14951,11.735001,299
SHAPE01788,46.14966,11.734953,300
SHAPE01788,46.149796,11.734908,301
SHAPE01788,46.15039,11.734717,302
SHAPE01788,46.15039,11.734717,303
SHAPE01788,46.151257,11.73444,304
SHAPE01788,46.15137,11.734404,305
SHAPE01788,46.151554,11.734392,306
SHAPE01788,46.15162,11.73444,307
SHAPE01788,46.15161,11.73428,308
SHAPE01788,46.151604,11.734201,309
SHAPE01788,46.15141,11.734237,310
SHAPE01788,46.15133,11.734247,311
SHAPE01788,46.151302,11.734013,312
SHAPE01788,46.151302,11.734013,313
SHAPE01788,46.15133,11.734247,314
SHAPE01788,46.15141,11.734237,315
SHAPE01788,46.151604,11.734201,316
SHAPE01788,46.15161,11.73428,317
SHAPE01788,46.15162,11.73444,318
SHAPE01788,46.151672,11.734481,319
SHAPE01788,46.15204,11.735175,320
SHAPE01788,46.15235,11.735599,321
SHAPE01788,46.152584,11.73584,322
SHAPE01788,46.15271,11.735951,323
SHAPE01788,46.152893,11.736031,324
SHAPE01788,46.153076,11.736072,325
SHAPE01788,46.154625,11.736154,326
SHAPE01788,46.15477,11.736116,327
SHAPE01788,46.154858,11.736051,328
SHAPE01788,46.15501,11.735891,329
SHAPE01788,46.155087,11.735681,330
SHAPE01788,46.155083,11.735448,331
SHAPE01788,46.154995,11.735165,332
SHAPE01788,46.15486,11.734848,333
SHAPE01788,46.154697,11.734611,334
SHAPE01788,46.1545,11.734414,335
SHAPE01788,46.154434,11.734313,336
SHAPE01788,46.1544,11.73415,337
SHAPE01788,46.1544,11.734021,338
SHAPE01788,46.15445,11.733867,339
SHAPE01788,46.15455,11.733718,340
SHAPE01788,46.154697,11.733485,341
SHAPE01788,46.154747,11.733249,342
SHAPE01788,46.154835,11.733073,343
SHAPE01788,46.154896,11.73302,344
SHAPE01788,46.15494,11.732977,345
SHAPE01788,46.154957,11.732966,346
SHAPE01788,46.154957,11.732966,347
SHAPE01788,46.155113,11.732851,348
SHAPE01788,46.155373,11.73269,349
SHAPE01788,46.155697,11.732326,350
SHAPE01788,46.155914,11.732047,351
SHAPE01788,46.156082,11.731745,352
SHAPE01788,46.156082,11.731745,353
SHAPE01788,46.156113,11.731692,354
SHAPE01788,46.15629,11.731359,355
SHAPE01788,46.156345,11.731104,356
SHAPE01788,46.1564,11.730847,357
SHAPE01788,46.156414,11.730838,358
SHAPE01788,46.15661,11.730731,359
SHAPE01788,46.156845,11.730516,360
SHAPE01788,46.157227,11.729961,361
SHAPE01788,46.157593,11.729428,362
SHAPE01788,46.15782,11.729139,363
SHAPE01788,46.158092,11.728848,364
SHAPE01788,46.158356,11.728621,365
SHAPE01788,46.15863,11.728389,366
SHAPE01788,46.159016,11.728081,367
SHAPE01788,46.15931,11.727859,368
SHAPE01788,46.15956,11.727629,369
SHAPE01788,46.15958,11.727604,370
SHAPE01788,46.15958,11.727604,371
SHAPE01788,46.15967,11.727491,372
SHAPE01788,46.159714,11.727425,373
SHAPE01788,46.159924,11.726951,374
SHAPE01788,46.160007,11.726795,375
SHAPE01788,46.160316,11.726491,376
SHAPE01788,46.16048,11.726213,377
SHAPE01788,46.160683,11.725776,378
SHAPE01788,46.16155,11.723973,379
SHAPE01788,46.162003,11.72298,380
SHAPE01788,46.162117,11.722758,381
SHAPE01788,46.162117,11.722758,382
SHAPE01788,46.162125,11.722743,383
SHAPE01788,46.16247,11.722023,384
SHAPE01788,46.162537,11.721815,385
SHAPE01788,46.162582,11.721541,386
SHAPE01788,46.16264,11.721133,387
SHAPE01788,46.16275,11.720394,388
SHAPE01788,46.163063,11.719072,389
SHAPE01788,46.16308,11.718835,390
SHAPE01788,46.163044,11.718562,391
SHAPE01788,46.162914,11.71827,392
SHAPE01788,46.16149,11.715446,393
SHAPE01788,46.161377,11.715176,394
SHAPE01788,46.161343,11.714879,395
SHAPE01788,46.16139,11.714675,396
SHAPE01788,46.16154,11.714423,397
SHAPE01788,46.161705,11.714245,398
SHAPE01788,46.161705,11.714245,399
SHAPE01788,46.162006,11.713913,400
SHAPE01788,46.162163,11.713725,401
SHAPE01788,46.16222,11.713568,402
SHAPE01788,46.16225,11.713342,403
SHAPE01788,46.16223,11.713167,404
SHAPE01788,46.162163,11.712958,405
SHAPE01788,46.162045,11.712751,406
SHAPE01788,46.161964,11.712633,407
SHAPE01788,46.16189,11.712522,408
SHAPE01788,46.161797,11.71241,409
SHAPE01788,46.16169,11.712344,410
SHAPE01788,46.161575,11.712356,411
SHAPE01788,46.161457,11.712406,412
SHAPE01788,46.161354,11.712529,413
SHAPE01788,46.16124,11.712748,414
SHAPE01788,46.161148,11.712905,415
SHAPE01788,46.161037,11.713103,416
SHAPE01788,46.160854,11.713241,417
SHAPE01788,46.160732,11.713318,418
SHAPE01788,46.16064,11.71337,419
SHAPE01788,46.160534,11.713462,420
SHAPE01788,46.16026,11.713952,421
SHAPE01788,46.159996,11.714475,422
SHAPE01788,46.15941,11.715287,423
SHAPE01788,46.158955,11.715719,424
SHAPE01788,46.158707,11.716043,425
SHAPE01788,46.15868,11.716112,426
SHAPE01788,46.158665,11.716189,427
SHAPE01788,46.15867,11.716268,428
SHAPE01788,46.158688,11.716342,429
SHAPE01788,46.15872,11.716406,430
SHAPE01788,46.15874,11.716503,431
SHAPE01788,46.15874,11.716605,432
SHAPE01788,46.158714,11.716702,433
SHAPE01788,46.15867,11.716779,434
SHAPE01788,46.158607,11.71683,435
SHAPE01788,46.158524,11.716852,436
SHAPE01788,46.15845,11.716913,437
SHAPE01788,46.158394,11.717006,438
SHAPE01788,46.158325,11.717153,439
SHAPE01788,46.157932,11.717987,440
SHAPE01788,46.1573,11.718433,441
SHAPE01788,46.156967,11.718521,442
SHAPE01788,46.156593,11.718448,443
SHAPE01788,46.15647,11.718421,444
SHAPE01788,46.15639,11.718432,445
SHAPE01788,46.156307,11.718469,446
SHAPE01788,46.1562,11.718493,447
SHAPE01788,46.155685,11.718448,448
SHAPE01788,46.155556,11.718418,449
SHAPE01788,46.155434,11.718353,450
SHAPE01788,46.155384,11.718325,451
SHAPE01788,46.15532,11.718325,452
SHAPE01788,46.155193,11.718369,453
SHAPE01788,46.154774,11.71848,454
SHAPE01788,46.15468,11.718578,455
SHAPE01788,46.15458,11.718755,456
SHAPE01788,46.154514,11.718995,457
SHAPE01788,46.15447,11.719107,458
SHAPE01788,46.154404,11.719187,459
SHAPE01788,46.154335,11.719237,460
SHAPE01788,46.154205,11.719318,461
SHAPE01788,46.154076,11.719453,462
SHAPE01788,46.153854,11.719872,463
SHAPE01788,46.153755,11.719959,464
SHAPE01788,46.153706,11.719991,465
SHAPE01788,46.15363,11.719998,466
SHAPE01788,46.15357,11.719975,467
SHAPE01788,46.153515,11.719931,468
SHAPE01788,46.15333,11.719745,469
SHAPE01788,46.153294,11.719722,470
SHAPE01788,46.153294,11.719722,471
SHAPE01788,46.153263,11.719704,472
SHAPE01788,46.153194,11.719695,473
SHAPE01788,46.15314,11.719704,474
SHAPE01788,46.15251,11.720196,475
SHAPE01788,46.152447,11.720233,476
SHAPE01788,46.151775,11.7204,477
SHAPE01788,46.151505,11.720551,478
SHAPE01788,46.151257,11.720681,479
SHAPE01788,46.150974,11.720843,480
SHAPE01788,46.15086,11.720895,481
SHAPE01788,46.150784,11.720921,482
SHAPE01788,46.15072,11.720913,483
SHAPE01788,46.150597,11.720832,484
SHAPE01788,46.15049,11.72073,485
SHAPE01788,46.15033,11.720536,486
SHAPE01788,46.15024,11.720469,487
SHAPE01788,46.15018,11.72045,488
SHAPE01788,46.150116,11.720444,489
SHAPE01788,46.150063,11.720414,490
SHAPE01788,46.149956,11.720316,491
SHAPE01788,46.149815,11.720137,492
SHAPE01788,46.149693,11.719982,493
SHAPE01788,46.14962,11.719893,494
SHAPE01788,46.14962,11.719893,495
SHAPE01788,46.14949,11.719729,496
SHAPE01788,46.149426,11.719698,497
SHAPE01788,46.149345,11.719706,498
SHAPE01788,46.149227,11.719755,499
SHAPE01788,46.148964,11.719845,500
SHAPE01788,46.148808,11.719911,501
SHAPE01788,46.148697,11.720011,502
SHAPE01788,46.14863,11.720073,503
SHAPE01788,46.148125,11.720584,504
SHAPE01788,46.148033,11.720649,505
SHAPE01788,46.147934,11.72069,506
SHAPE01788,46.14784,11.720711,507
SHAPE01788,46.147755,11.720672,508
SHAPE01788,46.147697,11.720613,509
SHAPE01788,46.147602,11.720506,510
SHAPE01788,46.147545,11.72049,511
SHAPE01788,46.147446,11.720473,512
SHAPE01788,46.147182,11.720268,513
SHAPE01788,46.147087,11.720164,514
SHAPE01788,46.146996,11.720104,515
SHAPE01788,46.14682,11.720021,516
SHAPE01788,46.146717,11.719962,517
SHAPE01788,46.146633,11.719871,518
SHAPE01788,46.146534,11.719719,519
SHAPE01788,46.146416,11.719597,520
SHAPE01788,46.146317,11.719573,521
SHAPE01788,46.1462,11.719578,522
SHAPE01788,46.145985,11.719514,523
SHAPE01788,46.145836,11.719467,524
SHAPE01788,46.145615,11.719435,525
SHAPE01788,46.145386,11.719436,526
SHAPE01788,46.14515,11.719415,527
SHAPE01788,46.14501,11.719336,528
SHAPE01788,46.144924,11.719288,529
SHAPE01788,46.14478,11.719273,530
SHAPE01788,46.144524,11.719233,531
SHAPE01788,46.144264,11.719174,532
SHAPE01788,46.14414,11.719172,533
SHAPE01788,46.143986,11.719209,534
SHAPE01788,46.14386,11.71929,535
SHAPE01788,46.143715,11.719498,536
SHAPE01788,46.143612,11.719764,537
SHAPE01788,46.14354,11.719902,538
SHAPE01788,46.143436,11.719831,539
SHAPE01788,46.143368,11.719768,540
SHAPE01788,46.14283,11.719357,541
SHAPE01788,46.14225,11.718699,542
SHAPE01788,46.14217,11.718541,543
SHAPE01788,46.14211,11.718331,544
SHAPE01788,46.14208,11.718176,545
SHAPE01788,46.142067,11.718008,546
SHAPE01788,46.14199,11.717728,547
SHAPE01788,46.141857,11.71724,548
SHAPE01788,46.14186,11.717182,549
SHAPE01788,46.14186,11.717182,550
SHAPE01788,46.141926,11.716534,551
SHAPE01788,46.141903,11.716142,552
SHAPE01788,46.1418,11.715676,553
SHAPE01788,46.141777,11.715614,554
SHAPE01788,46.14175,11.715508,555
SHAPE01788,46.14166,11.715015,556
SHAPE01788,46.141586,11.714626,557
SHAPE01789,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01789,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01789,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01789,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01789,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01789,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01789,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01789,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01789,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01789,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01789,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01789,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01789,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01789,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01789,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01789,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01789,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01789,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01789,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01789,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01789,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01789,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01789,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01789,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01789,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01789,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01789,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01789,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01789,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01789,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01789,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01789,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01789,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01789,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01789,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01789,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01789,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01789,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01789,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01789,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01789,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01789,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01789,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01789,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01789,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01789,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE01789,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE01789,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE01789,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE01789,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE01789,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE01789,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE01789,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE01789,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE01789,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE01789,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE01789,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE01789,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE01789,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE01789,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE01789,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE01789,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE01789,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE01789,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE01789,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE01789,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE01789,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE01789,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE01789,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE01789,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE01789,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE01789,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE01789,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE01789,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE01789,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE01789,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE01789,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE01789,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE01789,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE01789,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE01789,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE01789,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE01789,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE01789,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE01789,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE01789,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE01789,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE01789,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE01789,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE01789,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE01789,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE01789,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE01789,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE01789,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE01789,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE01789,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE01789,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE01789,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE01789,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE01789,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE01789,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE01789,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE01789,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE01789,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE01789,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE01789,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE01789,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE01789,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE01789,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE01789,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE01789,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE01789,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE01789,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE01789,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE01789,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE01789,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE01789,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE01789,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE01789,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE01789,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE01789,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE01789,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE01789,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE01789,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE01789,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE01789,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE01789,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE01789,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE01789,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE01789,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE01789,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE01789,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE01789,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE01789,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE01789,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE01789,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE01789,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE01789,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE01789,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE01789,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE01789,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE01789,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE01789,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE01789,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE01789,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE01789,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE01789,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE01789,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE01789,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE01789,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE01789,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE01789,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE01789,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE01789,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE01789,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE01789,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE01789,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE01789,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE01789,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE01789,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE01789,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE01789,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE01789,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE01789,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE01789,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE01789,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE01789,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE01789,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE01789,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE01789,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE01789,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE01789,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE01789,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE01789,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE01789,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE01789,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE01789,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE01789,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE01789,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE01789,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE01789,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE01789,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE01789,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE01789,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE01789,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE01789,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE01789,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE01789,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE01789,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE01789,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE01789,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE01789,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE01789,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE01789,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE01789,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE01789,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE01789,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE01789,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE01789,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE01789,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE01789,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE01789,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE01789,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE01789,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE01789,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE01789,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE01789,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE01789,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE01789,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE01789,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE01789,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE01789,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE01789,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE01789,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE01789,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE01789,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE01789,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE01789,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE01789,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE01789,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE01789,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE01789,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE01789,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE01789,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE01789,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE01789,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE01789,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE01789,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE01789,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE01789,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE01789,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE01789,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE01789,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE01789,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE01789,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE01789,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE01789,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE01789,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE01789,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE01789,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE01789,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE01789,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE01789,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE01789,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE01789,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE01789,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE01789,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE01789,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE01789,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE01789,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE01789,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE01789,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE01789,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE01789,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE01789,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE01789,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE01789,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE01789,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE01789,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE01789,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE01789,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE01789,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE01789,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE01789,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE01789,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE01789,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE01789,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE01789,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE01789,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE01789,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE01789,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE01789,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE01789,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE01789,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE01789,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE01789,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE01789,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE01789,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE01789,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE01789,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE01789,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE01789,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE01789,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE01789,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE01789,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE01789,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE01789,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE01789,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE01789,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE01789,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE01789,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE01789,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE01789,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE01789,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE01789,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE01789,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE01789,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE01789,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE01789,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE01789,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE01789,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE01789,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE01789,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE01789,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE01789,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE01789,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE01789,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE01789,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE01789,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE01789,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE01789,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE01789,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE01789,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE01789,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE01789,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE01789,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE01789,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE01789,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE01789,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE01789,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE01789,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE01789,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE01789,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE01789,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE01789,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE01789,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE01789,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE01789,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE01789,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE01789,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE01789,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE01789,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE01789,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE01789,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE01789,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE01789,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE01789,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE01789,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE01789,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE01789,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE01789,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE01789,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE01789,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE01789,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE01789,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE01789,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE01789,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE01789,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE01789,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE01789,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE01789,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE01789,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE01789,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE01789,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE01789,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE01789,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE01789,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE01789,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE01789,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE01789,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE01789,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE01789,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE01789,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE01789,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE01789,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE01789,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE01789,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE01789,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE01789,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE01789,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE01789,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE01789,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE01789,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE01789,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE01789,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE01789,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE01789,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE01789,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE01789,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE01789,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE01789,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE01789,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE01789,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE01789,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE01789,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE01789,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE01789,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE01789,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE01789,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE01789,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE01789,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE01789,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE01789,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE01789,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE01789,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE01789,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE01789,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE01789,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE01789,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE01789,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE01789,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE01789,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE01789,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE01789,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE01789,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE01789,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE01789,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE01789,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE01789,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE01789,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE01789,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE01789,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE01789,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE01789,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE01789,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE01789,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE01789,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE01789,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE01789,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE01789,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE01789,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE01789,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE01789,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE01789,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE01789,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE01789,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE01789,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE01789,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE01789,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE01789,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE01789,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE01789,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE01789,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE01789,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE01789,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE01789,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE01789,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE01789,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE01789,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE01789,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE01789,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE01789,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE01789,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE01789,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE01789,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE01789,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE01789,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE01789,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE01789,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE01789,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE01789,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE01789,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE01789,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE01789,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE01789,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE01789,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE01789,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE01789,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE01789,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE01789,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE01789,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE01789,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE01789,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE01789,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE01789,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE01789,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE01789,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE01789,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE01789,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE01789,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE01789,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE01789,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE01789,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE01789,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE01789,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE01789,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE01789,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE01789,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE01789,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE01789,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE01789,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE01789,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE01789,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE01789,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE01789,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE01789,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE01789,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE01789,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE01789,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE01789,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE01789,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE01789,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE01789,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE01789,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE01789,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE01789,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE01789,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE01789,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE01789,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE01789,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE01789,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE01789,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE01789,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE01789,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE01789,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE01789,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE01789,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE01789,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE01789,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE01789,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE01789,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE01789,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE01789,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE01789,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE01789,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE01789,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE01789,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE01789,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE01789,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE01789,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE01789,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE01789,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE01789,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE01789,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE01789,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE01789,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE01789,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE01789,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE01789,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE01789,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE01789,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE01789,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE01789,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE01789,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE01789,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE01789,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE01789,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE01789,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE01789,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE01789,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE01789,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE01789,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE01789,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE01789,45.948692,11.105626,544
SHAPE01789,45.94865,11.105631,545
SHAPE01789,45.94861,11.10564,546
SHAPE01789,45.948593,11.105654,547
SHAPE01789,45.948555,11.105639,548
SHAPE01789,45.948517,11.105649,549
SHAPE01789,45.948486,11.105682,550
SHAPE01789,45.94847,11.105716,551
SHAPE01789,45.94842,11.10573,552
SHAPE01789,45.948334,11.105748,553
SHAPE01789,45.948242,11.105756,554
SHAPE01789,45.947968,11.105717,555
SHAPE01789,45.94781,11.105684,556
SHAPE01789,45.94746,11.105609,557
SHAPE01789,45.94743,11.105607,558
SHAPE01789,45.947266,11.105587,559
SHAPE01789,45.94704,11.105655,560
SHAPE01789,45.94681,11.105731,561
SHAPE01789,45.946022,11.106041,562
SHAPE01789,45.945934,11.106075,563
SHAPE01789,45.945934,11.106075,564
SHAPE01789,45.945717,11.106161,565
SHAPE01789,45.94555,11.106252,566
SHAPE01789,45.945362,11.106354,567
SHAPE01789,45.944366,11.106892,568
SHAPE01789,45.944145,11.107012,569
SHAPE01789,45.94383,11.10724,570
SHAPE01789,45.943768,11.10728,571
SHAPE01789,45.94364,11.107367,572
SHAPE01789,45.943546,11.107456,573
SHAPE01789,45.94351,11.107492,574
SHAPE01789,45.94332,11.10767,575
SHAPE01789,45.943047,11.108039,576
SHAPE01789,45.943016,11.108077,577
SHAPE01789,45.94278,11.108438,578
SHAPE01789,45.942566,11.108756,579
SHAPE01789,45.942528,11.108816,580
SHAPE01789,45.94228,11.109154,581
SHAPE01789,45.94213,11.109383,582
SHAPE01789,45.94213,11.109383,583
SHAPE01789,45.9421,11.109429,584
SHAPE01789,45.941753,11.110024,585
SHAPE01789,45.94169,11.11014,586
SHAPE01789,45.941513,11.110251,587
SHAPE01789,45.94128,11.110261,588
SHAPE01789,45.941143,11.110223,589
SHAPE01789,45.940907,11.110136,590
SHAPE01789,45.940853,11.110123,591
SHAPE01789,45.940796,11.110108,592
SHAPE01789,45.940346,11.110096,593
SHAPE01789,45.940098,11.110126,594
SHAPE01789,45.94007,11.110172,595
SHAPE01789,45.939686,11.110365,596
SHAPE01789,45.93939,11.110518,597
SHAPE01789,45.93888,11.11076,598
SHAPE01789,45.93875,11.110795,599
SHAPE01789,45.938587,11.110914,600
SHAPE01789,45.93857,11.110961,601
SHAPE01789,45.93848,11.111053,602
SHAPE01789,45.938282,11.111106,603
SHAPE01789,45.93791,11.111022,604
SHAPE01789,45.937515,11.110903,605
SHAPE01789,45.937332,11.110823,606
SHAPE01789,45.937202,11.110766,607
SHAPE01789,45.937122,11.110664,608
SHAPE01789,45.937122,11.110664,609
SHAPE01789,45.93709,11.110622,610
SHAPE01789,45.936676,11.110093,611
SHAPE01789,45.936436,11.109798,612
SHAPE01789,45.936344,11.109632,613
SHAPE01789,45.936264,11.109383,614
SHAPE01789,45.936214,11.109106,615
SHAPE01789,45.9362,11.108792,616
SHAPE01789,45.936325,11.108321,617
SHAPE01789,45.936626,11.107331,618
SHAPE01789,45.936768,11.106855,619
SHAPE01789,45.937073,11.105853,620
SHAPE01789,45.93718,11.105439,621
SHAPE01789,45.937206,11.105262,622
SHAPE01789,45.93725,11.105032,623
SHAPE01789,45.937305,11.104578,624
SHAPE01789,45.93733,11.104083,625
SHAPE01789,45.93732,11.103635,626
SHAPE01789,45.937195,11.102274,627
SHAPE01789,45.9371,11.100946,628
SHAPE01789,45.93703,11.09994,629
SHAPE01789,45.93699,11.099551,630
SHAPE01789,45.936924,11.099068,631
SHAPE01789,45.93685,11.098736,632
SHAPE01789,45.93685,11.098736,633
SHAPE01789,45.936848,11.098715,634
SHAPE01789,45.936825,11.098618,635
SHAPE01789,45.93666,11.097949,636
SHAPE01789,45.936283,11.097049,637
SHAPE01789,45.9362,11.096779,638
SHAPE01789,45.936165,11.096679,639
SHAPE01789,45.936142,11.096558,640
SHAPE01789,45.936214,11.096294,641
SHAPE01789,45.936108,11.096265,642
SHAPE01789,45.935772,11.096186,643
SHAPE01789,45.93417,11.095883,644
SHAPE01789,45.93417,11.095883,645
SHAPE01789,45.934086,11.095867,646
SHAPE01789,45.93365,11.095775,647
SHAPE01789,45.933582,11.095753,648
SHAPE01789,45.93355,11.095739,649
SHAPE01789,45.933514,11.095724,650
SHAPE01789,45.933437,11.095688,651
SHAPE01789,45.933308,11.09562,652
SHAPE01789,45.933235,11.095568,653
SHAPE01789,45.933197,11.095541,654
SHAPE01789,45.9326,11.095119,655
SHAPE01789,45.93196,11.09464,656
SHAPE01789,45.931404,11.094213,657
SHAPE01789,45.931286,11.094119,658
SHAPE01789,45.930885,11.093806,659
SHAPE01789,45.9305,11.09352,660
SHAPE01789,45.930355,11.09341,661
SHAPE01789,45.930065,11.093224,662
SHAPE01789,45.930023,11.093196,663
SHAPE01789,45.930016,11.093191,664
SHAPE01789,45.92992,11.093133,665
SHAPE01789,45.929897,11.093128,666
SHAPE01789,45.92982,11.093109,667
SHAPE01789,45.92966,11.093093,668
SHAPE01789,45.929398,11.093109,669
SHAPE01789,45.929058,11.093119,670
SHAPE01789,45.92888,11.09312,671
SHAPE01789,45.928837,11.09312,672
SHAPE01789,45.928837,11.09312,673
SHAPE01789,45.92789,11.093128,674
SHAPE01789,45.92772,11.093136,675
SHAPE01789,45.926792,11.093179,676
SHAPE01789,45.92661,11.093187,677
SHAPE01789,45.92612,11.093175,678
SHAPE01789,45.925938,11.093171,679
SHAPE01789,45.925327,11.093122,680
SHAPE01789,45.92436,11.092842,681
SHAPE01789,45.92406,11.092754,682
SHAPE01789,45.923733,11.092656,683
SHAPE01789,45.923313,11.092493,684
SHAPE01789,45.923016,11.092354,685
SHAPE01789,45.922985,11.092333,686
SHAPE01789,45.92264,11.092126,687
SHAPE01789,45.92236,11.091896,688
SHAPE01789,45.92236,11.091896,689
SHAPE01789,45.921986,11.091549,690
SHAPE01789,45.921967,11.091524,691
SHAPE01789,45.92171,11.091219,692
SHAPE01789,45.92132,11.090698,693
SHAPE01789,45.921165,11.090466,694
SHAPE01789,45.92106,11.090309,695
SHAPE01789,45.92069,11.089575,696
SHAPE01789,45.9203,11.088723,697
SHAPE01789,45.919914,11.087723,698
SHAPE01789,45.91981,11.087429,699
SHAPE01789,45.91972,11.087148,700
SHAPE01789,45.919613,11.086692,701
SHAPE01789,45.919514,11.086027,702
SHAPE01789,45.91946,11.085658,703
SHAPE01789,45.919434,11.085483,704
SHAPE01789,45.9192,11.083719,705
SHAPE01789,45.91911,11.083272,706
SHAPE01789,45.918964,11.082808,707
SHAPE01789,45.918728,11.08206,708
SHAPE01789,45.918262,11.080534,709
SHAPE01789,45.91813,11.080086,710
SHAPE01789,45.918076,11.079874,711
SHAPE01789,45.918015,11.079563,712
SHAPE01789,45.91796,11.079078,713
SHAPE01789,45.917965,11.078687,714
SHAPE01789,45.917984,11.078274,715
SHAPE01789,45.91803,11.076361,716
SHAPE01789,45.91803,11.075908,717
SHAPE01789,45.918007,11.075444,718
SHAPE01789,45.917908,11.075034,719
SHAPE01789,45.917767,11.074667,720
SHAPE01789,45.91749,11.074083,721
SHAPE01789,45.91742,11.073917,722
SHAPE01789,45.91725,11.073475,723
SHAPE01789,45.917168,11.073064,724
SHAPE01789,45.917114,11.072725,725
SHAPE01789,45.917137,11.071797,726
SHAPE01789,45.91714,11.07146,727
SHAPE01789,45.917225,11.070854,728
SHAPE01789,45.91746,11.069663,729
SHAPE01789,45.917515,11.06941,730
SHAPE01789,45.91753,11.06933,731
SHAPE01789,45.917435,11.069217,732
SHAPE01789,45.91737,11.069123,733
SHAPE01789,45.91727,11.069126,734
SHAPE01789,45.91702,11.068626,735
SHAPE01789,45.91698,11.068521,736
SHAPE01789,45.916943,11.068385,737
SHAPE01789,45.91692,11.068192,738
SHAPE01789,45.916862,11.067348,739
SHAPE01789,45.916855,11.067265,740
SHAPE01789,45.916817,11.06703,741
SHAPE01789,45.91683,11.06689,742
SHAPE01789,45.916843,11.066766,743
SHAPE01789,45.916832,11.066598,744
SHAPE01789,45.916798,11.066442,745
SHAPE01789,45.91677,11.066343,746
SHAPE01789,45.916695,11.066051,747
SHAPE01789,45.916615,11.065623,748
SHAPE01789,45.916553,11.065395,749
SHAPE01789,45.916553,11.065303,750
SHAPE01789,45.916576,11.06511,751
SHAPE01789,45.916576,11.065042,752
SHAPE01789,45.91658,11.064858,753
SHAPE01789,45.916653,11.063907,754
SHAPE01789,45.916805,11.063997,755
SHAPE01789,45.91684,11.064024,756
SHAPE01789,45.916912,11.064075,757
SHAPE01789,45.916977,11.064099,758
SHAPE01789,45.917206,11.064145,759
SHAPE01789,45.917393,11.064066,760
SHAPE01789,45.917423,11.064053,761
SHAPE01789,45.91773,11.063919,762
SHAPE01789,45.91794,11.06381,763
SHAPE01789,45.91794,11.06381,764
SHAPE01789,45.91799,11.063782,765
SHAPE01789,45.918163,11.063653,766
SHAPE01789,45.918373,11.063471,767
SHAPE01789,45.91855,11.06335,768
SHAPE01789,45.91855,11.063392,769
SHAPE01789,45.918674,11.0646,770
SHAPE01789,45.918705,11.064775,771
SHAPE01789,45.918564,11.064795,772
SHAPE01789,45.918324,11.064816,773
SHAPE01789,45.91813,11.06509,774
SHAPE01789,45.91807,11.065048,775
SHAPE01789,45.91804,11.065033,776
SHAPE01789,45.917976,11.064961,777
SHAPE01789,45.917927,11.064874,778
SHAPE01789,45.917835,11.063706,779
SHAPE01789,45.91773,11.063024,780
SHAPE01789,45.917522,11.062218,781
SHAPE01789,45.917347,11.061317,782
SHAPE01789,45.91728,11.060419,783
SHAPE01789,45.91728,11.059699,784
SHAPE01789,45.91727,11.058777,785
SHAPE01789,45.9173,11.058714,786
SHAPE01789,45.917328,11.058486,787
SHAPE01789,45.917385,11.058188,788
SHAPE01789,45.91739,11.057884,789
SHAPE01789,45.917408,11.057587,790
SHAPE01789,45.917416,11.057461,791
SHAPE01789,45.917416,11.057461,792
SHAPE01789,45.91741,11.057196,793
SHAPE01789,45.917404,11.05709,794
SHAPE01789,45.917377,11.056911,795
SHAPE01789,45.917328,11.056403,796
SHAPE01789,45.917152,11.05515,797
SHAPE01789,45.9171,11.054412,798
SHAPE01789,45.91706,11.0538,799
SHAPE01789,45.917053,11.053672,800
SHAPE01789,45.91704,11.053502,801
SHAPE01789,45.91703,11.05336,802
SHAPE01789,45.916985,11.052767,803
SHAPE01789,45.916874,11.052186,804
SHAPE01789,45.916718,11.051579,805
SHAPE01789,45.916546,11.050897,806
SHAPE01789,45.916348,11.049728,807
SHAPE01789,45.916176,11.049246,808
SHAPE01789,45.915993,11.048925,809
SHAPE01789,45.915714,11.048565,810
SHAPE01789,45.915337,11.048143,811
SHAPE01789,45.91504,11.047717,812
SHAPE01789,45.914867,11.0474,813
SHAPE01789,45.914665,11.046849,814
SHAPE01789,45.914505,11.046443,815
SHAPE01789,45.9143,11.046035,816
SHAPE01789,45.91421,11.045952,817
SHAPE01789,45.913666,11.045281,818
SHAPE01789,45.91358,11.045169,819
SHAPE01789,45.91346,11.045003,820
SHAPE01789,45.913094,11.044569,821
SHAPE01789,45.912983,11.044411,822
SHAPE01789,45.912907,11.044224,823
SHAPE01789,45.912796,11.04413,824
SHAPE01789,45.912655,11.044089,825
SHAPE01789,45.912464,11.043858,826
SHAPE01789,45.912464,11.043858,827
SHAPE01789,45.912197,11.043536,828
SHAPE01789,45.91172,11.042875,829
SHAPE01789,45.9115,11.042543,830
SHAPE01789,45.9112,11.042252,831
SHAPE01789,45.910748,11.041957,832
SHAPE01789,45.91065,11.041893,833
SHAPE01789,45.909985,11.041581,834
SHAPE01789,45.909805,11.041479,835
SHAPE01789,45.90948,11.041292,836
SHAPE01789,45.909134,11.0411,837
SHAPE01789,45.90889,11.04096,838
SHAPE01789,45.908802,11.040896,839
SHAPE01789,45.90882,11.040863,840
SHAPE01789,45.90883,11.04081,841
SHAPE01789,45.90883,11.040765,842
SHAPE01789,45.908813,11.04073,843
SHAPE01789,45.908783,11.040703,844
SHAPE01789,45.908752,11.040693,845
SHAPE01789,45.90857,11.04068,846
SHAPE01789,45.908527,11.040674,847
SHAPE01789,45.908264,11.040614,848
SHAPE01789,45.908237,11.040614,849
SHAPE01789,45.908207,11.040627,850
SHAPE01789,45.908207,11.040627,851
SHAPE01789,45.908142,11.040612,852
SHAPE01789,45.90779,11.040419,853
SHAPE01789,45.90772,11.04038,854
SHAPE01789,45.907566,11.040292,855
SHAPE01789,45.907207,11.04004,856
SHAPE01789,45.906933,11.04009,857
SHAPE01789,45.90688,11.040087,858
SHAPE01789,45.906303,11.040096,859
SHAPE01789,45.906265,11.040105,860
SHAPE01789,45.9062,11.040121,861
SHAPE01789,45.90606,11.040155,862
SHAPE01789,45.905857,11.040211,863
SHAPE01789,45.90569,11.040257,864
SHAPE01789,45.90542,11.040331,865
SHAPE01789,45.90443,11.040687,866
SHAPE01789,45.904297,11.040751,867
SHAPE01789,45.904118,11.04084,868
SHAPE01789,45.90409,11.040818,869
SHAPE01789,45.904057,11.040814,870
SHAPE01789,45.90402,11.040837,871
SHAPE01789,45.90399,11.040886,872
SHAPE01789,45.903778,11.04093,873
SHAPE01789,45.903656,11.040951,874
SHAPE01789,45.902164,11.041406,875
SHAPE01789,45.90191,11.041485,876
SHAPE01789,45.90178,11.041521,877
SHAPE01789,45.901737,11.041533,878
SHAPE01789,45.90131,11.041651,879
SHAPE01789,45.90102,11.041728,880
SHAPE01789,45.90058,11.041845,881
SHAPE01789,45.900555,11.041854,882
SHAPE01789,45.900352,11.041912,883
SHAPE01789,45.90015,11.04197,884
SHAPE01789,45.90015,11.04197,885
SHAPE01789,45.90011,11.041983,886
SHAPE01789,45.899906,11.042041,887
SHAPE01789,45.899734,11.042096,888
SHAPE01789,45.899483,11.042162,889
SHAPE01789,45.89927,11.042235,890
SHAPE01789,45.898983,11.042303,891
SHAPE01789,45.89894,11.042313,892
SHAPE01789,45.898773,11.042297,893
SHAPE01789,45.898766,11.042229,894
SHAPE01789,45.898727,11.042192,895
SHAPE01789,45.898678,11.042181,896
SHAPE01789,45.898636,11.042188,897
SHAPE01789,45.89861,11.042197,898
SHAPE01789,45.898365,11.042089,899
SHAPE01789,45.89744,11.041413,900
SHAPE01789,45.897324,11.041326,901
SHAPE01789,45.897186,11.041214,902
SHAPE01789,45.89686,11.040945,903
SHAPE01789,45.896492,11.040685,904
SHAPE01789,45.896492,11.040685,905
SHAPE01789,45.89642,11.040632,906
SHAPE01789,45.896057,11.040434,907
SHAPE01789,45.89562,11.040388,908
SHAPE01789,45.895557,11.040381,909
SHAPE01789,45.8955,11.040374,910
SHAPE01789,45.89454,11.040239,911
SHAPE01789,45.893646,11.040163,912
SHAPE01789,45.8936,11.040163,913
SHAPE01789,45.893436,11.040155,914
SHAPE01789,45.893364,11.040154,915
SHAPE01789,45.893326,11.040154,916
SHAPE01789,45.8929,11.040123,917
SHAPE01789,45.89268,11.040156,918
SHAPE01789,45.892456,11.040211,919
SHAPE01789,45.892315,11.040208,920
SHAPE01789,45.892174,11.040204,921
SHAPE01789,45.892006,11.040144,922
SHAPE01789,45.891937,11.040125,923
SHAPE01789,45.891876,11.040098,924
SHAPE01789,45.891903,11.039939,925
SHAPE01789,45.892033,11.039598,926
SHAPE01789,45.892075,11.039481,927
SHAPE01789,45.892155,11.03926,928
SHAPE01789,45.892223,11.039063,929
SHAPE01789,45.89223,11.039035,930
SHAPE01789,45.892303,11.038857,931
SHAPE01789,45.892475,11.038425,932
SHAPE01789,45.892475,11.038425,933
SHAPE01789,45.892628,11.038049,934
SHAPE01789,45.892647,11.037875,935
SHAPE01789,45.892647,11.037636,936
SHAPE01789,45.892647,11.037525,937
SHAPE01789,45.89231,11.03752,938
SHAPE01789,45.891953,11.037516,939
SHAPE01789,45.89172,11.037512,940
SHAPE01789,45.891582,11.03751,941
SHAPE01789,45.891254,11.037505,942
SHAPE01789,45.891026,11.037502,943
SHAPE01789,45.890957,11.037501,944
SHAPE01789,45.890957,11.03744,945
SHAPE01789,45.890965,11.036715,946
SHAPE01789,45.890965,11.035538,947
SHAPE01789,45.890965,11.035457,948
SHAPE01789,45.89097,11.035336,949
SHAPE01789,45.891056,11.034954,950
SHAPE01789,45.89109,11.034911,951
SHAPE01789,45.891117,11.034858,952
SHAPE01789,45.891136,11.034796,953
SHAPE01789,45.891144,11.034731,954
SHAPE01789,45.891132,11.03464,955
SHAPE01789,45.8911,11.034559,956
SHAPE01789,45.891052,11.034497,957
SHAPE01789,45.89103,11.034477,958
SHAPE01789,45.891,11.034464,959
SHAPE01789,45.89097,11.034457,960
SHAPE01789,45.890923,11.03446,961
SHAPE01789,45.890873,11.03448,962
SHAPE01789,45.890797,11.034415,963
SHAPE01789,45.890747,11.034375,964
SHAPE01789,45.89073,11.034368,965
SHAPE01789,45.890614,11.034236,966
SHAPE01789,45.890522,11.03416,967
SHAPE01789,45.89045,11.034108,968
SHAPE01789,45.890385,11.034075,969
SHAPE01789,45.890026,11.033966,970
SHAPE01789,45.889984,11.033973,971
SHAPE01789,45.889545,11.033882,972
SHAPE01789,45.889545,11.033882,973
SHAPE01789,45.889427,11.033857,974
SHAPE01789,45.889263,11.033818,975
SHAPE01789,45.88869,11.033694,976
SHAPE01789,45.888325,11.033536,977
SHAPE01789,45.88808,11.033437,978
SHAPE01789,45.887833,11.033342,979
SHAPE01789,45.887596,11.033259,980
SHAPE01789,45.88738,11.033216,981
SHAPE01789,45.88686,11.033088,982
SHAPE01789,45.886745,11.033072,983
SHAPE01789,45.88667,11.033074,984
SHAPE01789,45.886642,11.033065,985
SHAPE01789,45.886616,11.033067,986
SHAPE01789,45.88659,11.03308,987
SHAPE01789,45.886566,11.033103,988
SHAPE01789,45.88655,11.033135,989
SHAPE01789,45.886543,11.033173,990
SHAPE01789,45.88654,11.033212,991
SHAPE01789,45.886547,11.03325,992
SHAPE01789,45.886562,11.03329,993
SHAPE01789,45.88659,11.033319,994
SHAPE01789,45.886616,11.03343,995
SHAPE01789,45.886665,11.033647,996
SHAPE01789,45.886665,11.033736,997
SHAPE01789,45.88666,11.033834,998
SHAPE01789,45.88666,11.03391,999
SHAPE01789,45.88666,11.03396,1000
SHAPE01789,45.88666,11.033973,1001
SHAPE01789,45.886673,11.034125,1002
SHAPE01789,45.886677,11.034156,1003
SHAPE01789,45.886677,11.034156,1004
SHAPE01789,45.88671,11.034412,1005
SHAPE01789,45.886772,11.034801,1006
SHAPE01789,45.886784,11.034983,1007
SHAPE01789,45.8868,11.035115,1008
SHAPE01789,45.88687,11.035224,1009
SHAPE01789,45.886868,11.035247,1010
SHAPE01789,45.886868,11.035288,1011
SHAPE01789,45.88688,11.035344,1012
SHAPE01789,45.886898,11.035392,1013
SHAPE01789,45.886925,11.035424,1014
SHAPE01789,45.887047,11.035899,1015
SHAPE01789,45.88705,11.036108,1016
SHAPE01789,45.88706,11.03642,1017
SHAPE01789,45.887066,11.036634,1018
SHAPE01789,45.887074,11.036718,1019
SHAPE01789,45.887077,11.036849,1020
SHAPE01789,45.887085,11.037037,1021
SHAPE01789,45.8871,11.037331,1022
SHAPE01789,45.887115,11.037603,1023
SHAPE01789,45.887123,11.037792,1024
SHAPE01789,45.887135,11.037997,1025
SHAPE01789,45.887146,11.038225,1026
SHAPE01789,45.887196,11.039227,1027
SHAPE01789,45.88657,11.039377,1028
SHAPE01789,45.88651,11.039392,1029
SHAPE01789,45.886513,11.039409,1030
SHAPE01789,45.88652,11.039475,1031
SHAPE01789,45.886555,11.039865,1032
SHAPE01789,45.886597,11.040322,1033
SHAPE01789,45.886463,11.040315,1034
SHAPE01789,45.886463,11.040315,1035
SHAPE01789,45.88631,11.040306,1036
SHAPE01789,45.886215,11.040309,1037
SHAPE01789,45.88601,11.040324,1038
SHAPE01789,45.885918,11.040351,1039
SHAPE01789,45.8857,11.040504,1040
SHAPE01789,45.885628,11.040581,1041
SHAPE01789,45.885563,11.040645,1042
SHAPE01789,45.885334,11.040854,1043
SHAPE01789,45.885284,11.040901,1044
SHAPE01789,45.885227,11.040937,1045
SHAPE01789,45.885048,11.041104,1046
SHAPE01789,45.884747,11.041389,1047
SHAPE01789,45.88448,11.041638,1048
SHAPE01789,45.884247,11.041745,1049
SHAPE01789,45.88423,11.041742,1050
SHAPE01789,45.884212,11.041744,1051
SHAPE01789,45.884197,11.04175,1052
SHAPE01789,45.88405,11.041545,1053
SHAPE01789,45.883904,11.041297,1054
SHAPE01789,45.883835,11.041175,1055
SHAPE01789,45.883568,11.040785,1056
SHAPE01789,45.883507,11.040684,1057
SHAPE01789,45.883476,11.040634,1058
SHAPE01789,45.883133,11.040066,1059
SHAPE01789,45.882984,11.039836,1060
SHAPE01789,45.882572,11.039195,1061
SHAPE01789,45.882416,11.038951,1062
SHAPE01789,45.88241,11.038937,1063
SHAPE01789,45.88243,11.038905,1064
SHAPE01789,45.882435,11.038861,1065
SHAPE01789,45.882423,11.03882,1066
SHAPE01789,45.882397,11.038798,1067
SHAPE01789,45.882362,11.038803,1068
SHAPE01789,45.88234,11.038833,1069
SHAPE01789,45.882298,11.038771,1070
SHAPE01789,45.882126,11.038518,1071
SHAPE01789,45.88183,11.038063,1072
SHAPE01789,45.88183,11.038063,1073
SHAPE01789,45.8815,11.037558,1074
SHAPE01789,45.88133,11.037303,1075
SHAPE01789,45.881077,11.036938,1076
SHAPE01789,45.881012,11.036842,1077
SHAPE01789,45.880787,11.036495,1078
SHAPE01789,45.88071,11.036379,1079
SHAPE01789,45.880596,11.036201,1080
SHAPE01789,45.88015,11.035599,1081
SHAPE01789,45.879604,11.034999,1082
SHAPE01789,45.879402,11.034791,1083
SHAPE01789,45.879025,11.03442,1084
SHAPE01789,45.87899,11.034382,1085
SHAPE01789,45.87863,11.033998,1086
SHAPE01789,45.877926,11.033197,1087
SHAPE01789,45.87784,11.033154,1088
SHAPE01789,45.87778,11.033051,1089
SHAPE01789,45.877754,11.033023,1090
SHAPE01789,45.877453,11.032681,1091
SHAPE01789,45.87722,11.032428,1092
SHAPE01789,45.87711,11.032207,1093
SHAPE01789,45.87712,11.032174,1094
SHAPE01789,45.87713,11.032124,1095
SHAPE01789,45.87712,11.032073,1096
SHAPE01789,45.877106,11.032027,1097
SHAPE01789,45.87708,11.031992,1098
SHAPE01789,45.877052,11.031974,1099
SHAPE01789,45.87702,11.031966,1100
SHAPE01789,45.876995,11.031971,1101
SHAPE01789,45.876965,11.031988,1102
SHAPE01789,45.876617,11.032024,1103
SHAPE01789,45.87649,11.032007,1104
SHAPE01789,45.87592,11.031922,1105
SHAPE01789,45.875862,11.031912,1106
SHAPE01789,45.875793,11.0319,1107
SHAPE01789,45.87561,11.031867,1108
SHAPE01789,45.87561,11.031867,1109
SHAPE01789,45.875328,11.031816,1110
SHAPE01789,45.874523,11.03167,1111
SHAPE01789,45.87383,11.031557,1112
SHAPE01789,45.87321,11.03144,1113
SHAPE01789,45.873108,11.031323,1114
SHAPE01789,45.87301,11.031183,1115
SHAPE01789,45.872993,11.031138,1116
SHAPE01789,45.87297,11.0311,1117
SHAPE01789,45.872944,11.031072,1118
SHAPE01789,45.872883,11.03093,1119
SHAPE01789,45.87284,11.030726,1120
SHAPE01789,45.872845,11.030426,1121
SHAPE01789,45.872833,11.029164,1122
SHAPE01789,45.872856,11.0291,1123
SHAPE01789,45.87286,11.029088,1124
SHAPE01789,45.872864,11.029074,1125
SHAPE01789,45.872868,11.029058,1126
SHAPE01789,45.872864,11.029043,1127
SHAPE01789,45.872864,11.029036,1128
SHAPE01789,45.87286,11.029028,1129
SHAPE01789,45.872856,11.029021,1130
SHAPE01789,45.872826,11.028955,1131
SHAPE01789,45.872818,11.028777,1132
SHAPE01789,45.872795,11.027532,1133
SHAPE01789,45.872784,11.026323,1134
SHAPE01789,45.872776,11.02559,1135
SHAPE01789,45.87276,11.024456,1136
SHAPE01789,45.87276,11.024337,1137
SHAPE01789,45.87276,11.024337,1138
SHAPE01789,45.87276,11.02427,1139
SHAPE01789,45.87275,11.023262,1140
SHAPE01789,45.872746,11.022463,1141
SHAPE01789,45.872734,11.022193,1142
SHAPE01789,45.872715,11.021965,1143
SHAPE01789,45.872684,11.021716,1144
SHAPE01789,45.872646,11.021494,1145
SHAPE01789,45.87259,11.021136,1146
SHAPE01789,45.872574,11.020941,1147
SHAPE01789,45.8726,11.020896,1148
SHAPE01789,45.87262,11.020844,1149
SHAPE01789,45.87264,11.020766,1150
SHAPE01789,45.872643,11.020684,1151
SHAPE01789,45.87263,11.020604,1152
SHAPE01789,45.87261,11.020531,1153
SHAPE01789,45.872574,11.020474,1154
SHAPE01789,45.872536,11.02043,1155
SHAPE01789,45.87249,11.020398,1156
SHAPE01789,45.87244,11.020382,1157
SHAPE01789,45.87241,11.02038,1158
SHAPE01789,45.872375,11.020384,1159
SHAPE01789,45.872295,11.020287,1160
SHAPE01789,45.87218,11.02007,1161
SHAPE01789,45.872032,11.019679,1162
SHAPE01789,45.87181,11.019259,1163
SHAPE01789,45.87164,11.019001,1164
SHAPE01789,45.871197,11.018324,1165
SHAPE01789,45.870937,11.017923,1166
SHAPE01789,45.870556,11.017313,1167
SHAPE01789,45.870506,11.017237,1168
SHAPE01789,45.87019,11.016737,1169
SHAPE01789,45.87019,11.016737,1170
SHAPE01789,45.87015,11.016674,1171
SHAPE01789,45.869053,11.014891,1172
SHAPE01789,45.86887,11.014535,1173
SHAPE01789,45.868813,11.014409,1174
SHAPE01789,45.868813,11.014409,1175
SHAPE01789,45.868565,11.013825,1176
SHAPE01789,45.868443,11.01343,1177
SHAPE01789,45.868423,11.013336,1178
SHAPE01789,45.868393,11.013167,1179
SHAPE01789,45.868378,11.01306,1180
SHAPE01789,45.868374,11.01298,1181
SHAPE01789,45.868374,11.01287,1182
SHAPE01789,45.868385,11.012849,1183
SHAPE01789,45.868404,11.012794,1184
SHAPE01789,45.868412,11.012733,1185
SHAPE01789,45.868404,11.012673,1186
SHAPE01789,45.868385,11.012621,1187
SHAPE01789,45.86836,11.012577,1188
SHAPE01789,45.86832,11.012548,1189
SHAPE01789,45.86828,11.012535,1190
SHAPE01789,45.86824,11.01254,1191
SHAPE01789,45.868187,11.012577,1192
SHAPE01789,45.868122,11.012444,1193
SHAPE01789,45.868,11.012141,1194
SHAPE01789,45.867687,11.011245,1195
SHAPE01789,45.867447,11.010715,1196
SHAPE01789,45.867382,11.010588,1197
SHAPE01789,45.86731,11.010462,1198
SHAPE01789,45.86722,11.010305,1199
SHAPE01789,45.866825,11.009671,1200
SHAPE01789,45.86662,11.009332,1201
SHAPE01789,45.86655,11.009212,1202
SHAPE01789,45.86653,11.009176,1203
SHAPE01789,45.866455,11.009021,1204
SHAPE01789,45.866405,11.008918,1205
SHAPE01789,45.866367,11.008828,1206
SHAPE01789,45.866344,11.008743,1207
SHAPE01789,45.86632,11.008604,1208
SHAPE01789,45.86631,11.008471,1209
SHAPE01789,45.86631,11.008412,1210
SHAPE01789,45.86632,11.008353,1211
SHAPE01789,45.86636,11.008236,1212
SHAPE01789,45.866394,11.008195,1213
SHAPE01789,45.86643,11.008146,1214
SHAPE01789,45.86645,11.008092,1215
SHAPE01789,45.866474,11.008034,1216
SHAPE01789,45.86649,11.007971,1217
SHAPE01789,45.866497,11.007906,1218
SHAPE01789,45.866497,11.007839,1219
SHAPE01789,45.866493,11.007773,1220
SHAPE01789,45.86648,11.00771,1221
SHAPE01789,45.866463,11.007649,1222
SHAPE01789,45.86644,11.007593,1223
SHAPE01789,45.86641,11.007542,1224
SHAPE01789,45.866257,11.007278,1225
SHAPE01789,45.865963,11.006845,1226
SHAPE01789,45.865707,11.00649,1227
SHAPE01789,45.865643,11.006384,1228
SHAPE01789,45.865467,11.006092,1229
SHAPE01789,45.865067,11.005326,1230
SHAPE01789,45.864586,11.004451,1231
SHAPE01789,45.86439,11.004167,1232
SHAPE01789,45.86409,11.003729,1233
SHAPE01789,45.86388,11.003442,1234
SHAPE01789,45.863724,11.003276,1235
SHAPE01789,45.863567,11.003156,1236
SHAPE01789,45.8634,11.003058,1237
SHAPE01789,45.862057,11.002366,1238
SHAPE01789,45.861942,11.002218,1239
SHAPE01789,45.861916,11.002181,1240
SHAPE01789,45.861843,11.002032,1241
SHAPE01789,45.86184,11.001966,1242
SHAPE01789,45.861816,11.001905,1243
SHAPE01789,45.86179,11.001855,1244
SHAPE01789,45.861748,11.001818,1245
SHAPE01789,45.861702,11.001698,1246
SHAPE01789,45.861652,11.001554,1247
SHAPE01789,45.86166,11.001488,1248
SHAPE01789,45.861675,11.001422,1249
SHAPE01789,45.861813,11.000912,1250
SHAPE01789,45.861847,11.000805,1251
SHAPE01789,45.861893,11.00068,1252
SHAPE01789,45.86192,11.000616,1253
SHAPE01789,45.86192,11.000616,1254
SHAPE01789,45.862106,11.000177,1255
SHAPE01789,45.86216,11.000036,1256
SHAPE01789,45.862198,10.99994,1257
SHAPE01789,45.86232,10.999634,1258
SHAPE01789,45.86243,10.999344,1259
SHAPE01789,45.862762,10.998434,1260
SHAPE01789,45.862778,10.998383,1261
SHAPE01789,45.86313,10.997467,1262
SHAPE01789,45.86315,10.99741,1263
SHAPE01789,45.86315,10.99741,1264
SHAPE01789,45.863174,10.997345,1265
SHAPE01789,45.863453,10.996586,1266
SHAPE01789,45.863564,10.996232,1267
SHAPE01789,45.86359,10.996122,1268
SHAPE01789,45.86361,10.996001,1269
SHAPE01789,45.86362,10.995779,1270
SHAPE01789,45.863575,10.995526,1271
SHAPE01789,45.863445,10.995214,1272
SHAPE01789,45.86294,10.994555,1273
SHAPE01789,45.86242,10.993843,1274
SHAPE01789,45.86233,10.993752,1275
SHAPE01789,45.86223,10.993675,1276
SHAPE01789,45.86211,10.99361,1277
SHAPE01789,45.862,10.993566,1278
SHAPE01789,45.8619,10.993539,1279
SHAPE01789,45.861805,10.993526,1280
SHAPE01789,45.861534,10.993492,1281
SHAPE01789,45.861454,10.993475,1282
SHAPE01789,45.861435,10.993467,1283
SHAPE01789,45.861374,10.993442,1284
SHAPE01789,45.861248,10.993359,1285
SHAPE01789,45.86115,10.993264,1286
SHAPE01789,45.86112,10.993228,1287
SHAPE01789,45.86109,10.993185,1288
SHAPE01789,45.86103,10.993091,1289
SHAPE01789,45.860455,10.991934,1290
SHAPE01789,45.860188,10.991475,1291
SHAPE01789,45.860146,10.991433,1292
SHAPE01789,45.860046,10.991339,1293
SHAPE01789,45.860046,10.991339,1294
SHAPE01789,45.859882,10.991186,1295
SHAPE01789,45.859047,10.990681,1296
SHAPE01789,45.858788,10.990528,1297
SHAPE01789,45.858765,10.990515,1298
SHAPE01789,45.857136,10.989562,1299
SHAPE01789,45.857094,10.989545,1300
SHAPE01789,45.856945,10.989473,1301
SHAPE01789,45.856632,10.989326,1302
SHAPE01789,45.8566,10.989306,1303
SHAPE01789,45.856346,10.989182,1304
SHAPE01789,45.856052,10.989032,1305
SHAPE01789,45.855923,10.988946,1306
SHAPE01789,45.855797,10.988846,1307
SHAPE01789,45.85575,10.988801,1308
SHAPE01789,45.855705,10.988755,1309
SHAPE01789,45.855637,10.988674,1310
SHAPE01789,45.855614,10.988648,1311
SHAPE01789,45.85559,10.988619,1312
SHAPE01789,45.85554,10.988558,1313
SHAPE01789,45.855522,10.988528,1314
SHAPE01789,45.85539,10.988312,1315
SHAPE01789,45.85516,10.987913,1316
SHAPE01789,45.854893,10.98746,1317
SHAPE01789,45.854813,10.987312,1318
SHAPE01789,45.854748,10.987181,1319
SHAPE01789,45.854664,10.986967,1320
SHAPE01789,45.85458,10.986687,1321
SHAPE01789,45.85457,10.986648,1322
SHAPE01789,45.854504,10.986365,1323
SHAPE01789,45.85447,10.986103,1324
SHAPE01789,45.854393,10.985558,1325
SHAPE01789,45.854324,10.98501,1326
SHAPE01789,45.85421,10.984131,1327
SHAPE01789,45.854168,10.983763,1328
SHAPE01789,45.854137,10.983513,1329
SHAPE01789,45.854103,10.983257,1330
SHAPE01789,45.85409,10.983182,1331
SHAPE01789,45.854034,10.982833,1332
SHAPE01789,45.853985,10.982592,1333
SHAPE01789,45.853947,10.982411,1334
SHAPE01789,45.85389,10.982208,1335
SHAPE01789,45.853806,10.981962,1336
SHAPE01789,45.85378,10.981897,1337
SHAPE01789,45.853706,10.981713,1338
SHAPE01789,45.85369,10.981676,1339
SHAPE01789,45.853683,10.981653,1340
SHAPE01789,45.85347,10.981087,1341
SHAPE01789,45.85326,10.980552,1342
SHAPE01789,45.85321,10.980436,1343
SHAPE01789,45.853165,10.980339,1344
SHAPE01789,45.853085,10.980225,1345
SHAPE01789,45.853,10.980123,1346
SHAPE01789,45.852905,10.980041,1347
SHAPE01789,45.85275,10.979929,1348
SHAPE01789,45.852722,10.979916,1349
SHAPE01789,45.85251,10.979799,1350
SHAPE01789,45.852486,10.979788,1351
SHAPE01789,45.85222,10.97963,1352
SHAPE01789,45.852165,10.979592,1353
SHAPE01789,45.852016,10.979497,1354
SHAPE01789,45.85198,10.979467,1355
SHAPE01789,45.851944,10.979437,1356
SHAPE01789,45.851917,10.979406,1357
SHAPE01789,45.851864,10.979337,1358
SHAPE01789,45.851795,10.979223,1359
SHAPE01789,45.851776,10.979195,1360
SHAPE01789,45.85172,10.979114,1361
SHAPE01789,45.851696,10.979068,1362
SHAPE01789,45.851612,10.978929,1363
SHAPE01789,45.851578,10.978865,1364
SHAPE01789,45.851547,10.978811,1365
SHAPE01789,45.851547,10.978811,1366
SHAPE01789,45.851513,10.97875,1367
SHAPE01789,45.85144,10.978605,1368
SHAPE01789,45.851364,10.97849,1369
SHAPE01789,45.85133,10.978433,1370
SHAPE01789,45.851215,10.97825,1371
SHAPE01789,45.85113,10.978104,1372
SHAPE01789,45.851044,10.977944,1373
SHAPE01789,45.851025,10.977909,1374
SHAPE01789,45.850967,10.97781,1375
SHAPE01789,45.850933,10.977731,1376
SHAPE01789,45.850903,10.977644,1377
SHAPE01789,45.850872,10.977503,1378
SHAPE01789,45.850838,10.977284,1379
SHAPE01789,45.850822,10.977093,1380
SHAPE01789,45.850826,10.976871,1381
SHAPE01789,45.850826,10.976856,1382
SHAPE01789,45.850845,10.976643,1383
SHAPE01789,45.85091,10.976217,1384
SHAPE01789,45.851006,10.975455,1385
SHAPE01789,45.851086,10.974838,1386
SHAPE01789,45.851135,10.974593,1387
SHAPE01789,45.8512,10.974352,1388
SHAPE01789,45.85121,10.974316,1389
SHAPE01789,45.851215,10.974275,1390
SHAPE01789,45.851276,10.973703,1391
SHAPE01789,45.851376,10.973235,1392
SHAPE01789,45.851597,10.972616,1393
SHAPE01789,45.85167,10.972445,1394
SHAPE01789,45.851833,10.972049,1395
SHAPE01789,45.851833,10.972049,1396
SHAPE01789,45.852062,10.971505,1397
SHAPE01789,45.85207,10.971484,1398
SHAPE01789,45.852352,10.970753,1399
SHAPE01789,45.852436,10.970543,1400
SHAPE01789,45.85245,10.970508,1401
SHAPE01789,45.852524,10.970325,1402
SHAPE01789,45.85259,10.970149,1403
SHAPE01789,45.85317,10.968691,1404
SHAPE01789,45.853233,10.968545,1405
SHAPE01789,45.85339,10.968103,1406
SHAPE01789,45.853497,10.967813,1407
SHAPE01789,45.853596,10.967516,1408
SHAPE01789,45.853596,10.967516,1409
SHAPE01789,45.853615,10.967465,1410
SHAPE01789,45.853657,10.967273,1411
SHAPE01789,45.853695,10.967096,1412
SHAPE01789,45.85372,10.966764,1413
SHAPE01789,45.853683,10.966064,1414
SHAPE01789,45.85363,10.965144,1415
SHAPE01789,45.85362,10.964933,1416
SHAPE01789,45.853596,10.964272,1417
SHAPE01789,45.85366,10.963554,1418
SHAPE01789,45.85384,10.961973,1419
SHAPE01789,45.853867,10.961433,1420
SHAPE01789,45.85383,10.959575,1421
SHAPE01789,45.853855,10.959114,1422
SHAPE01789,45.85389,10.958848,1423
SHAPE01789,45.853996,10.958323,1424
SHAPE01789,45.854095,10.957947,1425
SHAPE01789,45.854374,10.9571,1426
SHAPE01789,45.854416,10.95695,1427
SHAPE01789,45.854477,10.956726,1428
SHAPE01789,45.854546,10.956408,1429
SHAPE01789,45.854588,10.95607,1430
SHAPE01789,45.854607,10.95586,1431
SHAPE01789,45.854618,10.955782,1432
SHAPE01789,45.854626,10.955687,1433
SHAPE01789,45.854633,10.955513,1434
SHAPE01789,45.854633,10.955343,1435
SHAPE01789,45.854572,10.95482,1436
SHAPE01789,45.854507,10.954373,1437
SHAPE01789,45.8543,10.953075,1438
SHAPE01789,45.854286,10.95293,1439
SHAPE01789,45.854282,10.952789,1440
SHAPE01789,45.85428,10.952622,1441
SHAPE01789,45.854282,10.952456,1442
SHAPE01789,45.85431,10.952085,1443
SHAPE01789,45.854443,10.951062,1444
SHAPE01789,45.85467,10.949212,1445
SHAPE01789,45.85467,10.949212,1446
SHAPE01789,45.854675,10.949173,1447
SHAPE01789,45.85503,10.946424,1448
SHAPE01789,45.85503,10.946424,1449
SHAPE01789,45.855038,10.946356,1450
SHAPE01789,45.85505,10.946228,1451
SHAPE01789,45.855484,10.942694,1452
SHAPE01789,45.855503,10.94252,1453
SHAPE01789,45.855515,10.942365,1454
SHAPE01789,45.85551,10.942232,1455
SHAPE01789,45.85551,10.942085,1456
SHAPE01789,45.8555,10.941931,1457
SHAPE01789,45.85548,10.941798,1458
SHAPE01789,45.855453,10.941666,1459
SHAPE01789,45.85539,10.941403,1460
SHAPE01789,45.8553,10.941089,1461
SHAPE01789,45.854767,10.939178,1462
SHAPE01789,45.854485,10.93822,1463
SHAPE01789,45.85424,10.937426,1464
SHAPE01789,45.85422,10.937328,1465
SHAPE01789,45.85421,10.937227,1466
SHAPE01789,45.854164,10.936876,1467
SHAPE01789,45.854145,10.936511,1468
SHAPE01789,45.854153,10.93635,1469
SHAPE01789,45.85418,10.936179,1470
SHAPE01789,45.854267,10.935736,1471
SHAPE01789,45.854446,10.934974,1472
SHAPE01789,45.854538,10.934559,1473
SHAPE01789,45.854546,10.934518,1474
SHAPE01789,45.85456,10.934524,1475
SHAPE01789,45.85456,10.934524,1476
SHAPE01789,45.854546,10.934518,1477
SHAPE01789,45.85463,10.93414,1478
SHAPE01789,45.854652,10.934036,1479
SHAPE01789,45.85484,10.933211,1480
SHAPE01789,45.854893,10.932967,1481
SHAPE01789,45.854965,10.932694,1482
SHAPE01789,45.85504,10.932456,1483
SHAPE01789,45.855106,10.932283,1484
SHAPE01789,45.85515,10.932216,1485
SHAPE01789,45.855186,10.932206,1486
SHAPE01789,45.85522,10.932187,1487
SHAPE01789,45.855255,10.932158,1488
SHAPE01789,45.855286,10.932122,1489
SHAPE01789,45.85531,10.932077,1490
SHAPE01789,45.85533,10.931988,1491
SHAPE01789,45.855335,10.931891,1492
SHAPE01789,45.855324,10.931822,1493
SHAPE01789,45.8553,10.931759,1494
SHAPE01789,45.855267,10.931706,1495
SHAPE01789,45.85526,10.931623,1496
SHAPE01789,45.85527,10.931449,1497
SHAPE01789,45.855312,10.931141,1498
SHAPE01789,45.855354,10.930948,1499
SHAPE01789,45.85548,10.93041,1500
SHAPE01789,45.85549,10.930362,1501
SHAPE01789,45.855526,10.930202,1502
SHAPE01789,45.85557,10.930013,1503
SHAPE01789,45.855625,10.92977,1504
SHAPE01789,45.855625,10.92977,1505
SHAPE01789,45.855816,10.928939,1506
SHAPE01789,45.855816,10.928931,1507
SHAPE01789,45.85593,10.928408,1508
SHAPE01789,45.855965,10.928255,1509
SHAPE01789,45.855984,10.928166,1510
SHAPE01789,45.856087,10.927668,1511
SHAPE01789,45.85648,10.925856,1512
SHAPE01789,45.856785,10.924614,1513
SHAPE01789,45.85734,10.922163,1514
SHAPE01789,45.857506,10.921443,1515
SHAPE01789,45.85756,10.921273,1516
SHAPE01789,45.8576,10.921161,1517
SHAPE01789,45.85762,10.921112,1518
SHAPE01789,45.85764,10.921064,1519
SHAPE01789,45.85767,10.920995,1520
SHAPE01789,45.85771,10.920909,1521
SHAPE01789,45.857758,10.920823,1522
SHAPE01789,45.85783,10.920722,1523
SHAPE01789,45.85786,10.920686,1524
SHAPE01789,45.857983,10.920522,1525
SHAPE01789,45.85803,10.920478,1526
SHAPE01789,45.85809,10.920423,1527
SHAPE01789,45.858208,10.920322,1528
SHAPE01789,45.858364,10.920188,1529
SHAPE01789,45.8585,10.920069,1530
SHAPE01789,45.860622,10.91828,1531
SHAPE01789,45.861355,10.917645,1532
SHAPE01789,45.861523,10.917515,1533
SHAPE01789,45.8617,10.9174,1534
SHAPE01789,45.862034,10.917222,1535
SHAPE01789,45.862602,10.917023,1536
SHAPE01789,45.863384,10.916783,1537
SHAPE01789,45.863583,10.916724,1538
SHAPE01789,45.86379,10.916671,1539
SHAPE01789,45.863968,10.916609,1540
SHAPE01789,45.864124,10.916547,1541
SHAPE01789,45.86426,10.916469,1542
SHAPE01789,45.8644,10.916361,1543
SHAPE01789,45.864693,10.916085,1544
SHAPE01789,45.86498,10.915783,1545
SHAPE01789,45.865555,10.915192,1546
SHAPE01789,45.86568,10.915088,1547
SHAPE01789,45.86581,10.914997,1548
SHAPE01789,45.86597,10.914907,1549
SHAPE01789,45.866135,10.914845,1550
SHAPE01789,45.8665,10.914759,1551
SHAPE01789,45.867157,10.914707,1552
SHAPE01789,45.867634,10.914664,1553
SHAPE01789,45.8677,10.914644,1554
SHAPE01789,45.867767,10.914606,1555
SHAPE01789,45.867832,10.914566,1556
SHAPE01789,45.867893,10.914507,1557
SHAPE01789,45.867935,10.914442,1558
SHAPE01789,45.867977,10.914359,1559
SHAPE01789,45.868008,10.914264,1560
SHAPE01789,45.868027,10.914162,1561
SHAPE01789,45.86811,10.913297,1562
SHAPE01789,45.86814,10.913147,1563
SHAPE01789,45.86818,10.913005,1564
SHAPE01789,45.868324,10.912643,1565
SHAPE01789,45.868713,10.911849,1566
SHAPE01789,45.86888,10.911419,1567
SHAPE01789,45.868923,10.911135,1568
SHAPE01789,45.868935,10.911016,1569
SHAPE01789,45.86893,10.910895,1570
SHAPE01789,45.868896,10.910694,1571
SHAPE01789,45.86883,10.910494,1572
SHAPE01789,45.868626,10.909893,1573
SHAPE01789,45.86845,10.909401,1574
SHAPE01789,45.868366,10.909142,1575
SHAPE01789,45.868313,10.908883,1576
SHAPE01789,45.868263,10.908587,1577
SHAPE01789,45.868202,10.9081,1578
SHAPE01789,45.868176,10.90772,1579
SHAPE01789,45.868183,10.907559,1580
SHAPE01789,45.868202,10.907435,1581
SHAPE01789,45.86824,10.907293,1582
SHAPE01789,45.868324,10.907127,1583
SHAPE01789,45.868393,10.907036,1584
SHAPE01789,45.868454,10.906977,1585
SHAPE01789,45.868515,10.90693,1586
SHAPE01789,45.868603,10.906889,1587
SHAPE01789,45.86868,10.906883,1588
SHAPE01789,45.86876,10.906883,1589
SHAPE01789,45.868816,10.906889,1590
SHAPE01789,45.86888,10.90691,1591
SHAPE01789,45.868954,10.90695,1592
SHAPE01789,45.869022,10.907006,1593
SHAPE01789,45.86923,10.907211,1594
SHAPE01789,45.86958,10.907531,1595
SHAPE01789,45.86969,10.907602,1596
SHAPE01789,45.8698,10.907657,1597
SHAPE01789,45.870056,10.907722,1598
SHAPE01789,45.870552,10.907843,1599
SHAPE01789,45.870823,10.907887,1600
SHAPE01789,45.8709,10.907892,1601
SHAPE01789,45.871105,10.907922,1602
SHAPE01789,45.87118,10.907916,1603
SHAPE01789,45.871296,10.907901,1604
SHAPE01789,45.871414,10.907863,1605
SHAPE01789,45.871746,10.907757,1606
SHAPE01789,45.873203,10.907219,1607
SHAPE01789,45.873333,10.907164,1608
SHAPE01789,45.873398,10.907126,1609
SHAPE01789,45.873512,10.907063,1610
SHAPE01789,45.873608,10.906959,1611
SHAPE01789,45.873642,10.906915,1612
SHAPE01789,45.873688,10.906857,1613
SHAPE01789,45.87384,10.906619,1614
SHAPE01789,45.873966,10.906414,1615
SHAPE01789,45.87399,10.906378,1616
SHAPE01789,45.87399,10.906378,1617
SHAPE01789,45.874344,10.905774,1618
SHAPE01789,45.874424,10.905672,1619
SHAPE01789,45.874477,10.905614,1620
SHAPE01789,45.874588,10.905532,1621
SHAPE01789,45.874725,10.905457,1622
SHAPE01789,45.875492,10.905239,1623
SHAPE01789,45.875816,10.905166,1624
SHAPE01789,45.875957,10.90511,1625
SHAPE01789,45.876076,10.905037,1626
SHAPE01789,45.876205,10.904922,1627
SHAPE01789,45.876366,10.904734,1628
SHAPE01789,45.8765,10.904513,1629
SHAPE01789,45.876743,10.903972,1630
SHAPE01789,45.87696,10.903481,1631
SHAPE01789,45.877316,10.902713,1632
SHAPE01789,45.877647,10.901964,1633
SHAPE01789,45.87768,10.90188,1634
SHAPE01789,45.877724,10.90178,1635
SHAPE01789,45.87775,10.901706,1636
SHAPE01789,45.877815,10.90149,1637
SHAPE01789,45.877884,10.901196,1638
SHAPE01789,45.877907,10.901094,1639
SHAPE01789,45.877956,10.899741,1640
SHAPE01789,45.877964,10.899458,1641
SHAPE01789,45.877968,10.898823,1642
SHAPE01789,45.877975,10.898547,1643
SHAPE01789,45.877987,10.897985,1644
SHAPE01789,45.877987,10.897932,1645
SHAPE01789,45.87799,10.897809,1646
SHAPE01789,45.878,10.897455,1647
SHAPE01789,45.87801,10.897107,1648
SHAPE01789,45.87801,10.897056,1649
SHAPE01789,45.87802,10.89679,1650
SHAPE01789,45.87803,10.896636,1651
SHAPE01789,45.878033,10.896265,1652
SHAPE01789,45.878036,10.896043,1653
SHAPE01789,45.878036,10.895982,1654
SHAPE01789,45.87804,10.895936,1655
SHAPE01789,45.87805,10.895552,1656
SHAPE01789,45.878056,10.895368,1657
SHAPE01789,45.87806,10.895206,1658
SHAPE01789,45.878067,10.894931,1659
SHAPE01789,45.87807,10.894866,1660
SHAPE01789,45.87807,10.894789,1661
SHAPE01789,45.878075,10.894591,1662
SHAPE01789,45.878082,10.894463,1663
SHAPE01789,45.878086,10.894271,1664
SHAPE01789,45.878098,10.894094,1665
SHAPE01789,45.878113,10.893982,1666
SHAPE01789,45.878128,10.893843,1667
SHAPE01789,45.87813,10.893815,1668
SHAPE01789,45.87817,10.893604,1669
SHAPE01789,45.878334,10.892703,1670
SHAPE01789,45.878365,10.892533,1671
SHAPE01789,45.878403,10.892316,1672
SHAPE01789,45.878433,10.892096,1673
SHAPE01789,45.87845,10.892022,1674
SHAPE01789,45.87846,10.891806,1675
SHAPE01789,45.87847,10.891479,1676
SHAPE01789,45.87846,10.891009,1677
SHAPE01789,45.87846,10.890912,1678
SHAPE01789,45.878456,10.890668,1679
SHAPE01789,45.878456,10.890668,1680
SHAPE01789,45.878452,10.890405,1681
SHAPE01789,45.87845,10.889997,1682
SHAPE01789,45.878433,10.889359,1683
SHAPE01789,45.878456,10.889274,1684
SHAPE01789,45.878475,10.889204,1685
SHAPE01789,45.878506,10.889134,1686
SHAPE01789,45.87851,10.889124,1687
SHAPE01789,45.87856,10.889043,1688
SHAPE01789,45.878586,10.889005,1689
SHAPE01789,45.878616,10.888989,1690
SHAPE01789,45.878643,10.88897,1691
SHAPE01789,45.87867,10.888945,1692
SHAPE01789,45.878693,10.888893,1693
SHAPE01789,45.8787,10.888829,1694
SHAPE01789,45.878704,10.888721,1695
SHAPE01789,45.878704,10.888618,1696
SHAPE01789,45.8787,10.888535,1697
SHAPE01789,45.87868,10.888465,1698
SHAPE01789,45.878654,10.888407,1699
SHAPE01789,45.87862,10.888367,1700
SHAPE01789,45.87859,10.888348,1701
SHAPE01789,45.878555,10.888338,1702
SHAPE01789,45.878525,10.888341,1703
SHAPE01789,45.878498,10.888287,1704
SHAPE01789,45.878483,10.888244,1705
SHAPE01789,45.878468,10.888165,1706
SHAPE01789,45.878464,10.888062,1707
SHAPE01789,45.87848,10.888001,1708
SHAPE01789,45.878494,10.887952,1709
SHAPE01789,45.878525,10.887874,1710
SHAPE01789,45.878563,10.887796,1711
SHAPE01789,45.87861,10.887728,1712
SHAPE01789,45.87866,10.887662,1713
SHAPE01789,45.878716,10.887608,1714
SHAPE01789,45.878754,10.88758,1715
SHAPE01789,45.878807,10.887549,1716
SHAPE01789,45.878872,10.887525,1717
SHAPE01789,45.87892,10.887513,1718
SHAPE01789,45.878967,10.887508,1719
SHAPE01789,45.879017,10.887506,1720
SHAPE01789,45.879086,10.887509,1721
SHAPE01789,45.87921,10.887533,1722
SHAPE01789,45.879284,10.887543,1723
SHAPE01789,45.879353,10.887549,1724
SHAPE01789,45.87942,10.887549,1725
SHAPE01789,45.879486,10.887537,1726
SHAPE01789,45.879574,10.887489,1727
SHAPE01789,45.87963,10.887424,1728
SHAPE01789,45.879677,10.887341,1729
SHAPE01789,45.879734,10.887147,1730
SHAPE01789,45.87979,10.886917,1731
SHAPE01789,45.87989,10.886543,1732
SHAPE01789,45.87995,10.886371,1733
SHAPE01789,45.88007,10.88616,1734
SHAPE01789,45.8803,10.885822,1735
SHAPE01789,45.88042,10.885633,1736
SHAPE01789,45.880535,10.885439,1737
SHAPE01789,45.880577,10.885334,1738
SHAPE01789,45.88059,10.885267,1739
SHAPE01789,45.88059,10.885195,1740
SHAPE01789,45.880573,10.885088,1741
SHAPE01789,45.880535,10.884981,1742
SHAPE01789,45.88047,10.884914,1743
SHAPE01789,45.880398,10.884879,1744
SHAPE01789,45.880325,10.884871,1745
SHAPE01789,45.88026,10.884891,1746
SHAPE01789,45.880215,10.884914,1747
SHAPE01789,45.880173,10.884953,1748
SHAPE01789,45.88014,10.884997,1749
SHAPE01789,45.880085,10.885068,1750
SHAPE01789,45.88001,10.885212,1751
SHAPE01789,45.87989,10.885426,1752
SHAPE01789,45.87972,10.885754,1753
SHAPE01789,45.879402,10.886374,1754
SHAPE01789,45.879364,10.88643,1755
SHAPE01789,45.879253,10.886526,1756
SHAPE01789,45.879215,10.886553,1757
SHAPE01789,45.87915,10.886583,1758
SHAPE01789,45.879025,10.886602,1759
SHAPE01789,45.87892,10.886581,1760
SHAPE01789,45.878845,10.886556,1761
SHAPE01789,45.878757,10.886501,1762
SHAPE01789,45.87867,10.886397,1763
SHAPE01789,45.878597,10.886266,1764
SHAPE01789,45.878403,10.885736,1765
SHAPE01789,45.87829,10.885469,1766
SHAPE01789,45.87818,10.885222,1767
SHAPE01789,45.878036,10.885005,1768
SHAPE01789,45.87654,10.883587,1769
SHAPE01789,45.875916,10.883009,1770
SHAPE01789,45.875183,10.882299,1771
SHAPE01789,45.874866,10.881949,1772
SHAPE01789,45.874554,10.881598,1773
SHAPE01789,45.87433,10.881315,1774
SHAPE01789,45.87411,10.881013,1775
SHAPE01789,45.8737,10.880427,1776
SHAPE01789,45.872864,10.879257,1777
SHAPE01789,45.871204,10.876945,1778
SHAPE01789,45.87098,10.876628,1779
SHAPE01789,45.870926,10.876493,1780
SHAPE01789,45.870895,10.87641,1781
SHAPE01789,45.87085,10.876221,1782
SHAPE01789,45.870865,10.876177,1783
SHAPE01789,45.870872,10.876127,1784
SHAPE01789,45.870872,10.876101,1785
SHAPE01789,45.87096,10.875843,1786
SHAPE01789,45.871006,10.87572,1787
SHAPE01789,45.871048,10.875631,1788
SHAPE01789,45.87106,10.875614,1789
SHAPE01789,45.871105,10.875543,1790
SHAPE01789,45.871105,10.875543,1791
SHAPE01789,45.871124,10.875508,1792
SHAPE01789,45.871265,10.875326,1793
SHAPE01789,45.871315,10.875275,1794
SHAPE01789,45.871365,10.875236,1795
SHAPE01789,45.8714,10.875218,1796
SHAPE01789,45.871563,10.875127,1797
SHAPE01789,45.8718,10.87499,1798
SHAPE01789,45.871857,10.874953,1799
SHAPE01789,45.87189,10.874932,1800
SHAPE01789,45.871918,10.874916,1801
SHAPE01789,45.872066,10.874811,1802
SHAPE01789,45.872105,10.874785,1803
SHAPE01789,45.872147,10.874758,1804
SHAPE01789,45.872192,10.874727,1805
SHAPE01789,45.872417,10.874578,1806
SHAPE01789,45.872597,10.874459,1807
SHAPE01789,45.87264,10.874433,1808
SHAPE01789,45.872746,10.874371,1809
SHAPE01789,45.87303,10.874196,1810
SHAPE01789,45.873207,10.874089,1811
SHAPE01789,45.873398,10.873999,1812
SHAPE01789,45.87375,10.873792,1813
SHAPE01789,45.873947,10.873673,1814
SHAPE01789,45.874134,10.873541,1815
SHAPE01789,45.874268,10.873432,1816
SHAPE01789,45.874382,10.87332,1817
SHAPE01789,45.874447,10.873253,1818
SHAPE01789,45.874462,10.87324,1819
SHAPE01789,45.874832,10.872828,1820
SHAPE01789,45.874844,10.872816,1821
SHAPE01789,45.874863,10.872793,1822
SHAPE01789,45.874897,10.872753,1823
SHAPE01789,45.8751,10.8725,1824
SHAPE01789,45.875202,10.872352,1825
SHAPE01789,45.87524,10.872292,1826
SHAPE01789,45.87534,10.872115,1827
SHAPE01789,45.87538,10.872043,1828
SHAPE01789,45.875496,10.871841,1829
SHAPE01789,45.875515,10.871809,1830
SHAPE01789,45.87565,10.871576,1831
SHAPE01789,45.875755,10.87139,1832
SHAPE01789,45.875786,10.871348,1833
SHAPE01789,45.876034,10.870983,1834
SHAPE01789,45.876095,10.870895,1835
SHAPE01789,45.876114,10.870869,1836
SHAPE01789,45.876236,10.87085,1837
SHAPE01789,45.876324,10.870839,1838
SHAPE01789,45.876347,10.870838,1839
SHAPE01789,45.876373,10.870863,1840
SHAPE01789,45.876408,10.870875,1841
SHAPE01789,45.87644,10.870875,1842
SHAPE01789,45.87647,10.870863,1843
SHAPE01789,45.8765,10.870839,1844
SHAPE01789,45.876522,10.870805,1845
SHAPE01789,45.876537,10.870763,1846
SHAPE01789,45.876545,10.870717,1847
SHAPE01789,45.876545,10.87067,1848
SHAPE01789,45.876534,10.870625,1849
SHAPE01789,45.876545,10.870479,1850
SHAPE01789,45.87656,10.870399,1851
SHAPE01789,45.8766,10.870251,1852
SHAPE01789,45.876762,10.869899,1853
SHAPE01789,45.876762,10.869899,1854
SHAPE01789,45.876793,10.869838,1855
SHAPE01789,45.876865,10.869615,1856
SHAPE01789,45.876926,10.869434,1857
SHAPE01789,45.87696,10.869338,1858
SHAPE01789,45.876965,10.869326,1859
SHAPE01789,45.877033,10.869138,1860
SHAPE01789,45.87721,10.868609,1861
SHAPE01789,45.87725,10.868467,1862
SHAPE01789,45.877483,10.867764,1863
SHAPE01789,45.877544,10.867511,1864
SHAPE01789,45.87758,10.867288,1865
SHAPE01789,45.877567,10.866924,1866
SHAPE01789,45.87755,10.866629,1867
SHAPE01789,45.87714,10.864182,1868
SHAPE01789,45.87699,10.863626,1869
SHAPE01789,45.876904,10.863349,1870
SHAPE01789,45.876835,10.863073,1871
SHAPE01789,45.876804,10.862848,1872
SHAPE01789,45.87677,10.862477,1873
SHAPE01789,45.876713,10.861981,1874
SHAPE01789,45.876648,10.860883,1875
SHAPE01789,45.876617,10.860573,1876
SHAPE01789,45.876453,10.859742,1877
SHAPE01789,45.876396,10.859471,1878
SHAPE01789,45.87637,10.859334,1879
SHAPE01789,45.87636,10.859257,1880
SHAPE01789,45.876358,10.859171,1881
SHAPE01789,45.876358,10.85905,1882
SHAPE01789,45.87636,10.858973,1883
SHAPE01789,45.876373,10.8589,1884
SHAPE01789,45.876396,10.858791,1885
SHAPE01789,45.876423,10.858704,1886
SHAPE01789,45.876465,10.858604,1887
SHAPE01789,45.876507,10.858489,1888
SHAPE01789,45.876568,10.858396,1889
SHAPE01789,45.87669,10.858255,1890
SHAPE01789,45.87763,10.857856,1891
SHAPE01789,45.878113,10.857614,1892
SHAPE01789,45.878296,10.857541,1893
SHAPE01789,45.878307,10.857536,1894
SHAPE01789,45.87843,10.857488,1895
SHAPE01789,45.87849,10.857462,1896
SHAPE01789,45.878727,10.857366,1897
SHAPE01789,45.87886,10.857301,1898
SHAPE01789,45.878952,10.857244,1899
SHAPE01789,45.879032,10.857183,1900
SHAPE01789,45.87921,10.857046,1901
SHAPE01789,45.87936,10.856915,1902
SHAPE01789,45.87938,10.856897,1903
SHAPE01789,45.879524,10.856744,1904
SHAPE01789,45.879654,10.856606,1905
SHAPE01789,45.87968,10.856582,1906
SHAPE01789,45.879738,10.85652,1907
SHAPE01789,45.87981,10.856446,1908
SHAPE01789,45.879974,10.856271,1909
SHAPE01789,45.879974,10.856271,1910
SHAPE01789,45.880093,10.856148,1911
SHAPE01789,45.88015,10.856086,1912
SHAPE01789,45.880245,10.855982,1913
SHAPE01789,45.88051,10.855704,1914
SHAPE01789,45.880527,10.855685,1915
SHAPE01789,45.880573,10.855634,1916
SHAPE01789,45.880756,10.855442,1917
SHAPE01789,45.881104,10.855075,1918
SHAPE01789,45.881138,10.855034,1919
SHAPE01789,45.88122,10.854949,1920
SHAPE01789,45.881554,10.854608,1921
SHAPE01789,45.881603,10.854557,1922
SHAPE01789,45.88182,10.854328,1923
SHAPE01789,45.881977,10.854152,1924
SHAPE01789,45.881992,10.854143,1925
SHAPE01789,45.882015,10.854122,1926
SHAPE01789,45.88211,10.854126,1927
SHAPE01789,45.88213,10.854128,1928
SHAPE01789,45.882153,10.854136,1929
SHAPE01789,45.882206,10.854163,1930
SHAPE01789,45.882225,10.854184,1931
SHAPE01789,45.882244,10.8542,1932
SHAPE01789,45.882263,10.854209,1933
SHAPE01789,45.882282,10.854211,1934
SHAPE01789,45.8823,10.854207,1935
SHAPE01789,45.882324,10.854193,1936
SHAPE01789,45.882347,10.854169,1937
SHAPE01789,45.882362,10.854136,1938
SHAPE01789,45.88237,10.854099,1939
SHAPE01789,45.882374,10.854071,1940
SHAPE01789,45.88237,10.854042,1941
SHAPE01789,45.882362,10.854015,1942
SHAPE01789,45.88235,10.853992,1943
SHAPE01789,45.88237,10.853907,1944
SHAPE01789,45.882385,10.853834,1945
SHAPE01789,45.88241,10.853735,1946
SHAPE01789,45.88242,10.853711,1947
SHAPE01789,45.882595,10.853477,1948
SHAPE01789,45.88279,10.853212,1949
SHAPE01789,45.88284,10.853144,1950
SHAPE01789,45.882935,10.852987,1951
SHAPE01789,45.88294,10.85298,1952
SHAPE01789,45.883015,10.852856,1953
SHAPE01789,45.883057,10.852796,1954
SHAPE01789,45.88312,10.85269,1955
SHAPE01789,45.88312,10.85269,1956
SHAPE01789,45.883133,10.852668,1957
SHAPE01789,45.88327,10.852413,1958
SHAPE01789,45.88328,10.852394,1959
SHAPE01789,45.88347,10.852051,1960
SHAPE01789,45.883488,10.852015,1961
SHAPE01789,45.883556,10.851896,1962
SHAPE01789,45.883656,10.851715,1963
SHAPE01789,45.883663,10.851702,1964
SHAPE01789,45.883682,10.851663,1965
SHAPE01789,45.88383,10.851397,1966
SHAPE01789,45.883854,10.851357,1967
SHAPE01789,45.88387,10.851324,1968
SHAPE01789,45.883884,10.851295,1969
SHAPE01789,45.88415,10.85078,1970
SHAPE01789,45.8842,10.850688,1971
SHAPE01789,45.88421,10.850668,1972
SHAPE01789,45.884247,10.850601,1973
SHAPE01789,45.884254,10.850582,1974
SHAPE01789,45.884274,10.850542,1975
SHAPE01789,45.88443,10.850244,1976
SHAPE01789,45.8845,10.850113,1977
SHAPE01789,45.88467,10.849763,1978
SHAPE01789,45.884705,10.849696,1979
SHAPE01789,45.884766,10.849565,1980
SHAPE01789,45.88477,10.849552,1981
SHAPE01789,45.885063,10.84882,1982
SHAPE01789,45.885147,10.848591,1983
SHAPE01789,45.885227,10.84838,1984
SHAPE01789,45.88524,10.848343,1985
SHAPE01789,45.885265,10.848236,1986
SHAPE01789,45.885307,10.848076,1987
SHAPE01789,45.885365,10.847863,1988
SHAPE01789,45.885452,10.84752,1989
SHAPE01789,45.885513,10.847296,1990
SHAPE01789,45.88554,10.847192,1991
SHAPE01789,45.885563,10.847108,1992
SHAPE01789,45.88559,10.847018,1993
SHAPE01789,45.8856,10.846967,1994
SHAPE01789,45.885616,10.846916,1995
SHAPE01789,45.885666,10.846728,1996
SHAPE01789,45.885677,10.846677,1997
SHAPE01789,45.88571,10.846545,1998
SHAPE01789,45.88571,10.846545,1999
SHAPE01789,45.88577,10.846338,2000
SHAPE01789,45.885853,10.846009,2001
SHAPE01789,45.885895,10.845867,2002
SHAPE01789,45.885952,10.845691,2003
SHAPE01789,45.885967,10.845649,2004
SHAPE01789,45.886013,10.845465,2005
SHAPE01789,45.886093,10.845495,2006
SHAPE01789,45.886356,10.845593,2007
SHAPE01789,45.88637,10.845598,2008
SHAPE01789,45.886433,10.845621,2009
SHAPE01789,45.886887,10.845791,2010
SHAPE01789,45.886917,10.845802,2011
SHAPE01789,45.886955,10.845817,2012
SHAPE01789,45.887035,10.845846,2013
SHAPE01789,45.887077,10.845861,2014
SHAPE01789,45.887146,10.845885,2015
SHAPE01789,45.88756,10.846045,2016
SHAPE01789,45.88757,10.846049,2017
SHAPE01789,45.887638,10.846074,2018
SHAPE01789,45.8877,10.846093,2019
SHAPE01789,45.88797,10.846196,2020
SHAPE01789,45.888115,10.846248,2021
SHAPE01789,45.888126,10.846251,2022
SHAPE01789,45.888153,10.846254,2023
SHAPE01789,45.888184,10.846251,2024
SHAPE01789,45.888245,10.846237,2025
SHAPE01789,45.88834,10.846209,2026
SHAPE01789,45.88837,10.846198,2027
SHAPE01789,45.888584,10.846091,2028
SHAPE01789,45.88862,10.846074,2029
SHAPE01789,45.88869,10.846042,2030
SHAPE01789,45.88869,10.846042,2031
SHAPE01789,45.88872,10.846028,2032
SHAPE01789,45.888767,10.846009,2033
SHAPE01789,45.888824,10.845984,2034
SHAPE01789,45.888958,10.845931,2035
SHAPE01789,45.88962,10.84569,2036
SHAPE01789,45.88972,10.845654,2037
SHAPE01789,45.88975,10.845643,2038
SHAPE01789,45.889816,10.845614,2039
SHAPE01789,45.88988,10.84558,2040
SHAPE01789,45.889946,10.845522,2041
SHAPE01789,45.890034,10.845432,2042
SHAPE01789,45.890156,10.845197,2043
SHAPE01789,45.890186,10.845135,2044
SHAPE01789,45.890266,10.844989,2045
SHAPE01789,45.890285,10.844931,2046
SHAPE01789,45.8903,10.844874,2047
SHAPE01789,45.89031,10.844833,2048
SHAPE01789,45.890312,10.844788,2049
SHAPE01789,45.89031,10.844738,2050
SHAPE01789,45.8903,10.844695,2051
SHAPE01789,45.89026,10.844624,2052
SHAPE01789,45.89017,10.844495,2053
SHAPE01789,45.89004,10.844349,2054
SHAPE01789,45.890003,10.844306,2055
SHAPE01789,45.88989,10.844176,2056
SHAPE01789,45.889835,10.844113,2057
SHAPE01789,45.889656,10.843907,2058
SHAPE01789,45.889496,10.843722,2059
SHAPE01789,45.889362,10.843491,2060
SHAPE01789,45.88933,10.843439,2061
SHAPE01789,45.88926,10.843234,2062
SHAPE01789,45.88928,10.843212,2063
SHAPE01789,45.889294,10.843179,2064
SHAPE01789,45.889305,10.843137,2065
SHAPE01789,45.88931,10.843091,2066
SHAPE01789,45.88931,10.843047,2067
SHAPE01789,45.889297,10.842998,2068
SHAPE01789,45.889458,10.843005,2069
SHAPE01789,45.88981,10.842994,2070
SHAPE01789,45.890316,10.842978,2071
SHAPE01789,45.89056,10.84297,2072
SHAPE01789,45.8906,10.842969,2073
SHAPE01789,45.890694,10.842966,2074
SHAPE01789,45.89071,10.842965,2075
SHAPE01789,45.890797,10.842963,2076
SHAPE01789,45.89103,10.842957,2077
SHAPE01789,45.891056,10.842957,2078
SHAPE01789,45.89148,10.842948,2079
SHAPE01789,45.89152,10.842947,2080
SHAPE01789,45.89168,10.842939,2081
SHAPE01789,45.89178,10.842937,2082
SHAPE01789,45.891914,10.842935,2083
SHAPE01789,45.892014,10.842933,2084
SHAPE01789,45.892487,10.842932,2085
SHAPE01789,45.89252,10.842931,2086
SHAPE01789,45.892555,10.84293,2087
SHAPE01789,45.892796,10.842927,2088
SHAPE01789,45.892796,10.842985,2089
SHAPE01789,45.892796,10.843121,2090
SHAPE01789,45.892807,10.843666,2091
SHAPE01789,45.892803,10.843784,2092
SHAPE01789,45.892788,10.843895,2093
SHAPE01789,45.89271,10.844245,2094
SHAPE01789,45.892654,10.844504,2095
SHAPE01789,45.892605,10.844761,2096
SHAPE01789,45.892555,10.844994,2097
SHAPE01789,45.89249,10.845305,2098
SHAPE01789,45.892483,10.845339,2099
SHAPE01789,45.892483,10.845339,2100
SHAPE01789,45.89249,10.845305,2101
SHAPE01789,45.892555,10.844994,2102
SHAPE01789,45.892605,10.844761,2103
SHAPE01789,45.892654,10.844504,2104
SHAPE01789,45.89271,10.844245,2105
SHAPE01789,45.892788,10.843895,2106
SHAPE01789,45.892803,10.843784,2107
SHAPE01789,45.892807,10.843666,2108
SHAPE01789,45.892796,10.843121,2109
SHAPE01789,45.892796,10.842985,2110
SHAPE01789,45.892796,10.842927,2111
SHAPE01789,45.892868,10.842929,2112
SHAPE01789,45.89302,10.842926,2113
SHAPE01789,45.89326,10.84293,2114
SHAPE01789,45.893364,10.842926,2115
SHAPE01789,45.893387,10.842929,2116
SHAPE01789,45.89344,10.842942,2117
SHAPE01789,45.893505,10.842959,2118
SHAPE01789,45.893616,10.843016,2119
SHAPE01789,45.893806,10.843138,2120
SHAPE01789,45.89389,10.843172,2121
SHAPE01789,45.893974,10.843193,2122
SHAPE01789,45.89399,10.843202,2123
SHAPE01789,45.894096,10.843309,2124
SHAPE01789,45.894188,10.843419,2125
SHAPE01789,45.894207,10.843452,2126
SHAPE01789,45.894226,10.843488,2127
SHAPE01789,45.894417,10.843569,2128
SHAPE01789,45.894436,10.84357,2129
SHAPE01789,45.89448,10.843585,2130
SHAPE01789,45.89456,10.843659,2131
SHAPE01789,45.89468,10.843772,2132
SHAPE01789,45.894688,10.843804,2133
SHAPE01789,45.894695,10.843838,2134
SHAPE01789,45.8947,10.843867,2135
SHAPE01789,45.894703,10.843901,2136
SHAPE01789,45.894703,10.843936,2137
SHAPE01789,45.8947,10.843979,2138
SHAPE01789,45.8947,10.844014,2139
SHAPE01789,45.894653,10.844188,2140
SHAPE01789,45.89462,10.844329,2141
SHAPE01789,45.894615,10.844392,2142
SHAPE01789,45.89462,10.844449,2143
SHAPE01789,45.894623,10.844512,2144
SHAPE01789,45.89463,10.844534,2145
SHAPE01789,45.89465,10.8446,2146
SHAPE01789,45.89467,10.844641,2147
SHAPE01789,45.894714,10.844707,2148
SHAPE01789,45.894997,10.845012,2149
SHAPE01789,45.895042,10.845063,2150
SHAPE01789,45.895176,10.845221,2151
SHAPE01789,45.895206,10.845268,2152
SHAPE01789,45.895237,10.845325,2153
SHAPE01789,45.895264,10.845382,2154
SHAPE01789,45.89527,10.845414,2155
SHAPE01789,45.895283,10.845478,2156
SHAPE01789,45.895283,10.845525,2157
SHAPE01789,45.895275,10.845575,2158
SHAPE01789,45.89526,10.845659,2159
SHAPE01789,45.895226,10.845756,2160
SHAPE01789,45.89512,10.846044,2161
SHAPE01789,45.895077,10.846206,2162
SHAPE01789,45.89505,10.846312,2163
SHAPE01789,45.895023,10.846545,2164
SHAPE01789,45.895016,10.8466,2165
SHAPE01789,45.895004,10.846702,2166
SHAPE01789,45.894974,10.846886,2167
SHAPE01789,45.89489,10.847123,2168
SHAPE01789,45.894848,10.84725,2169
SHAPE01789,45.894833,10.84732,2170
SHAPE01789,45.894814,10.847387,2171
SHAPE01789,45.894806,10.847466,2172
SHAPE01789,45.8948,10.847543,2173
SHAPE01789,45.894806,10.847654,2174
SHAPE01789,45.894833,10.847827,2175
SHAPE01789,45.89486,10.847931,2176
SHAPE01789,45.894882,10.848034,2177
SHAPE01789,45.894787,10.848211,2178
SHAPE01789,45.894753,10.848284,2179
SHAPE01789,45.894638,10.848511,2180
SHAPE01789,45.89461,10.84856,2181
SHAPE01789,45.894398,10.848987,2182
SHAPE01789,45.89436,10.849052,2183
SHAPE01789,45.894455,10.849146,2184
SHAPE01789,45.89449,10.849186,2185
SHAPE01789,45.894592,10.849295,2186
SHAPE01789,45.894825,10.849546,2187
SHAPE01789,45.894882,10.849606,2188
SHAPE01789,45.89496,10.84969,2189
SHAPE01789,45.89512,10.849859,2190
SHAPE01789,45.895153,10.849898,2191
SHAPE01789,45.895355,10.850118,2192
SHAPE01789,45.895397,10.850164,2193
SHAPE01789,45.895397,10.850164,2194
SHAPE01789,45.89551,10.850296,2195
SHAPE01789,45.895535,10.850321,2196
SHAPE01789,45.895733,10.850525,2197
SHAPE01789,45.8958,10.850599,2198
SHAPE01789,45.895844,10.850641,2199
SHAPE01789,45.89594,10.850739,2200
SHAPE01789,45.89602,10.850819,2201
SHAPE01789,45.896122,10.850927,2202
SHAPE01789,45.89615,10.850952,2203
SHAPE01789,45.89633,10.851142,2204
SHAPE01789,45.89682,10.851635,2205
SHAPE01789,45.896854,10.851673,2206
SHAPE01789,45.896862,10.85168,2207
SHAPE01789,45.89709,10.851967,2208
SHAPE01789,45.897167,10.852052,2209
SHAPE01789,45.897182,10.852077,2210
SHAPE01789,45.897198,10.852107,2211
SHAPE01789,45.897232,10.852182,2212
SHAPE01789,45.89727,10.852277,2213
SHAPE01789,45.89727,10.852307,2214
SHAPE01789,45.897274,10.852337,2215
SHAPE01789,45.897285,10.852369,2216
SHAPE01789,45.8973,10.852396,2217
SHAPE01789,45.897324,10.852415,2218
SHAPE01789,45.897346,10.852426,2219
SHAPE01789,45.897366,10.852427,2220
SHAPE01789,45.897385,10.852423,2221
SHAPE01789,45.897453,10.852427,2222
SHAPE01789,45.897507,10.852444,2223
SHAPE01789,45.897644,10.85252,2224
SHAPE01789,45.897755,10.852602,2225
SHAPE01789,45.897934,10.85275,2226
SHAPE01789,45.898037,10.852859,2227
SHAPE01789,45.898262,10.853148,2228
SHAPE01789,45.898296,10.853193,2229
SHAPE01789,45.89833,10.853242,2230
SHAPE01789,45.898438,10.853394,2231
SHAPE01789,45.898586,10.853621,2232
SHAPE01789,45.89872,10.853853,2233
SHAPE01789,45.898952,10.854239,2234
SHAPE01789,45.898968,10.854266,2235
SHAPE01789,45.899006,10.854336,2236
SHAPE01789,45.899094,10.854484,2237
SHAPE01789,45.899315,10.854857,2238
SHAPE01789,45.899784,10.855658,2239
SHAPE01789,45.899784,10.855658,2240
SHAPE01789,45.899914,10.855877,2241
SHAPE01789,45.90058,10.857064,2242
SHAPE01789,45.90115,10.85807,2243
SHAPE01789,45.90124,10.858235,2244
SHAPE01789,45.90136,10.858445,2245
SHAPE01789,45.901836,10.859246,2246
SHAPE01789,45.901848,10.859267,2247
SHAPE01789,45.901905,10.859368,2248
SHAPE01789,45.902287,10.86001,2249
SHAPE01789,45.902287,10.86001,2250
SHAPE01789,45.902294,10.860023,2251
SHAPE01789,45.902588,10.860532,2252
SHAPE01789,45.902607,10.860561,2253
SHAPE01789,45.90265,10.860627,2254
SHAPE01789,45.902657,10.860641,2255
SHAPE01789,45.902725,10.860755,2256
SHAPE01789,45.902737,10.860774,2257
SHAPE01789,45.90287,10.861032,2258
SHAPE01789,45.90305,10.861364,2259
SHAPE01789,45.903347,10.861869,2260
SHAPE01789,45.903847,10.862723,2261
SHAPE01789,45.903854,10.862739,2262
SHAPE01789,45.90392,10.862857,2263
SHAPE01789,45.904495,10.863773,2264
SHAPE01789,45.904644,10.863995,2265
SHAPE01789,45.90481,10.864203,2266
SHAPE01789,45.90481,10.864203,2267
SHAPE01789,45.904903,10.864318,2268
SHAPE01789,45.90545,10.865012,2269
SHAPE01789,45.905727,10.865365,2270
SHAPE01789,45.905785,10.865435,2271
SHAPE01789,45.90601,10.865705,2272
SHAPE01789,45.90624,10.865978,2273
SHAPE01789,45.906284,10.866035,2274
SHAPE01789,45.906506,10.866307,2275
SHAPE01789,45.906506,10.866307,2276
SHAPE01789,45.90658,10.866399,2277
SHAPE01789,45.906616,10.866438,2278
SHAPE01789,45.90702,10.866953,2279
SHAPE01789,45.90714,10.867224,2280
SHAPE01789,45.907135,10.86725,2281
SHAPE01789,45.907127,10.867353,2282
SHAPE01789,45.907143,10.867439,2283
SHAPE01789,45.907154,10.867492,2284
SHAPE01789,45.90718,10.867541,2285
SHAPE01789,45.907192,10.867565,2286
SHAPE01789,45.907246,10.867623,2287
SHAPE01789,45.907295,10.867652,2288
SHAPE01789,45.90736,10.867663,2289
SHAPE01789,45.90742,10.867649,2290
SHAPE01789,45.90747,10.867619,2291
SHAPE01789,45.907574,10.867702,2292
SHAPE01789,45.90758,10.867709,2293
SHAPE01789,45.90764,10.867755,2294
SHAPE01789,45.90838,10.868786,2295
SHAPE01789,45.908485,10.868952,2296
SHAPE01789,45.908646,10.869207,2297
SHAPE01789,45.908745,10.869356,2298
SHAPE01789,45.908947,10.869662,2299
SHAPE01789,45.909355,10.870266,2300
SHAPE01789,45.90945,10.870412,2301
SHAPE01789,45.909504,10.870501,2302
SHAPE01789,45.909504,10.870501,2303
SHAPE01789,45.909554,10.870584,2304
SHAPE01789,45.90992,10.871203,2305
SHAPE01789,45.90997,10.871344,2306
SHAPE01789,45.90999,10.871505,2307
SHAPE01789,45.90997,10.871691,2308
SHAPE01789,45.909927,10.871804,2309
SHAPE01789,45.90992,10.871879,2310
SHAPE01789,45.90992,10.871956,2311
SHAPE01789,45.90993,10.872016,2312
SHAPE01789,45.909946,10.872066,2313
SHAPE01789,45.910004,10.872154,2314
SHAPE01789,45.910046,10.872193,2315
SHAPE01789,45.910114,10.872228,2316
SHAPE01789,45.910164,10.872228,2317
SHAPE01789,45.910248,10.872195,2318
SHAPE01789,45.91035,10.872192,2319
SHAPE01789,45.910385,10.872204,2320
SHAPE01789,45.91042,10.872217,2321
SHAPE01789,45.910614,10.872505,2322
SHAPE01789,45.9107,10.872691,2323
SHAPE01789,45.910984,10.873255,2324
SHAPE01789,45.91114,10.873555,2325
SHAPE01789,45.91119,10.873647,2326
SHAPE01789,45.91141,10.874068,2327
SHAPE01789,45.911495,10.874186,2328
SHAPE01789,45.911594,10.874335,2329
SHAPE01789,45.911743,10.874549,2330
SHAPE01789,45.912033,10.874894,2331
SHAPE01789,45.912178,10.875056,2332
SHAPE01789,45.91229,10.875179,2333
SHAPE01789,45.91229,10.875179,2334
SHAPE01789,45.912937,10.875908,2335
SHAPE01789,45.9131,10.876095,2336
SHAPE01789,45.91368,10.876755,2337
SHAPE01789,45.913708,10.876787,2338
SHAPE01789,45.914124,10.877255,2339
SHAPE01789,45.914146,10.877283,2340
SHAPE01789,45.91435,10.877512,2341
SHAPE01789,45.914394,10.877556,2342
SHAPE01789,45.91445,10.877621,2343
SHAPE01789,45.914677,10.877867,2344
SHAPE01789,45.915047,10.878324,2345
SHAPE01789,45.91524,10.878557,2346
SHAPE01789,45.91542,10.878802,2347
SHAPE01789,45.915432,10.87883,2348
SHAPE01789,45.91545,10.878853,2349
SHAPE01789,45.915478,10.878866,2350
SHAPE01789,45.91559,10.878954,2351
SHAPE01789,45.915665,10.879011,2352
SHAPE01789,45.915863,10.879242,2353
SHAPE01789,45.91607,10.879524,2354
SHAPE01789,45.916275,10.879857,2355
SHAPE01789,45.916374,10.880006,2356
SHAPE01789,45.91643,10.880145,2357
SHAPE01789,45.916477,10.880275,2358
SHAPE01789,45.916504,10.880342,2359
SHAPE01789,45.91651,10.880364,2360
SHAPE01789,45.916527,10.880448,2361
SHAPE01789,45.91653,10.880564,2362
SHAPE01789,45.91652,10.880706,2363
SHAPE01789,45.916508,10.880784,2364
SHAPE01789,45.916348,10.881684,2365
SHAPE01789,45.916332,10.881791,2366
SHAPE01789,45.916332,10.88191,2367
SHAPE01789,45.91634,10.881992,2368
SHAPE01789,45.91635,10.882043,2369
SHAPE01789,45.91639,10.882239,2370
SHAPE01789,45.916393,10.882275,2371
SHAPE01789,45.916428,10.882504,2372
SHAPE01789,45.91647,10.882737,2373
SHAPE01789,45.916435,10.882788,2374
SHAPE01789,45.916344,10.882923,2375
SHAPE01789,45.91629,10.883014,2376
SHAPE01789,45.916286,10.883039,2377
SHAPE01789,45.916286,10.883039,2378
SHAPE01789,45.91629,10.883014,2379
SHAPE01789,45.916344,10.882923,2380
SHAPE01789,45.916435,10.882788,2381
SHAPE01789,45.91647,10.882737,2382
SHAPE01789,45.916508,10.882763,2383
SHAPE01789,45.916733,10.882904,2384
SHAPE01789,45.91677,10.88293,2385
SHAPE01789,45.91688,10.882998,2386
SHAPE01789,45.917,10.883073,2387
SHAPE01789,45.917526,10.883423,2388
SHAPE01789,45.917645,10.883493,2389
SHAPE01789,45.91768,10.883528,2390
SHAPE01789,45.917698,10.883546,2391
SHAPE01789,45.917713,10.883569,2392
SHAPE01789,45.91776,10.883644,2393
SHAPE01789,45.917805,10.883911,2394
SHAPE01789,45.91783,10.884151,2395
SHAPE01789,45.917854,10.884417,2396
SHAPE01789,45.91785,10.884501,2397
SHAPE01789,45.917847,10.884568,2398
SHAPE01789,45.917816,10.885213,2399
SHAPE01789,45.917797,10.885592,2400
SHAPE01789,45.917847,10.885731,2401
SHAPE01789,45.91789,10.885818,2402
SHAPE01789,45.91795,10.886086,2403
SHAPE01789,45.917942,10.886123,2404
SHAPE01789,45.917946,10.886153,2405
SHAPE01789,45.917957,10.886188,2406
SHAPE01789,45.917973,10.886202,2407
SHAPE01789,45.91799,10.886345,2408
SHAPE01789,45.918,10.886395,2409
SHAPE01789,45.917953,10.8865,2410
SHAPE01789,45.917656,10.887194,2411
SHAPE01789,45.91762,10.887271,2412
SHAPE01789,45.917606,10.88733,2413
SHAPE01789,45.917603,10.887379,2414
SHAPE01789,45.917606,10.887444,2415
SHAPE01789,45.917896,10.887742,2416
SHAPE01789,45.918457,10.888308,2417
SHAPE01789,45.918457,10.888308,2418
SHAPE01789,45.918465,10.888316,2419
SHAPE01789,45.918957,10.888757,2420
SHAPE01789,45.919014,10.888812,2421
SHAPE01789,45.919216,10.888926,2422
SHAPE01789,45.919456,10.889009,2423
SHAPE01789,45.919903,10.889132,2424
SHAPE01789,45.92,10.889171,2425
SHAPE01789,45.920193,10.889268,2426
SHAPE01789,45.920387,10.889373,2427
SHAPE01789,45.92045,10.889414,2428
SHAPE01789,45.920586,10.889501,2429
SHAPE01789,45.920628,10.889531,2430
SHAPE01789,45.920666,10.889565,2431
SHAPE01789,45.9207,10.889602,2432
SHAPE01789,45.920723,10.889636,2433
SHAPE01789,45.920723,10.88968,2434
SHAPE01789,45.920723,10.889711,2435
SHAPE01789,45.92072,10.889775,2436
SHAPE01789,45.92071,10.889832,2437
SHAPE01789,45.92063,10.890406,2438
SHAPE01789,45.920612,10.89061,2439
SHAPE01789,45.920605,10.89063,2440
SHAPE01789,45.9206,10.890653,2441
SHAPE01789,45.920467,10.890884,2442
SHAPE01789,45.92042,10.890947,2443
SHAPE01789,45.92037,10.890999,2444
SHAPE01789,45.920288,10.891075,2445
SHAPE01789,45.920174,10.891177,2446
SHAPE01789,45.92001,10.891227,2447
SHAPE01789,45.919567,10.89134,2448
SHAPE01789,45.919567,10.89134,2449
SHAPE01789,45.919445,10.891372,2450
SHAPE01789,45.918777,10.891586,2451
SHAPE01789,45.91841,10.891708,2452
SHAPE01789,45.918365,10.891724,2453
SHAPE01789,45.918083,10.891797,2454
SHAPE01789,45.917816,10.891855,2455
SHAPE01789,45.917587,10.891924,2456
SHAPE01789,45.917347,10.891987,2457
SHAPE01789,45.917175,10.892054,2458
SHAPE01789,45.91678,10.892194,2459
SHAPE01789,45.916737,10.892206,2460
SHAPE01789,45.916737,10.892206,2461
SHAPE01789,45.916706,10.892214,2462
SHAPE01789,45.916656,10.892228,2463
SHAPE01789,45.91588,10.892567,2464
SHAPE01789,45.91578,10.892587,2465
SHAPE01789,45.91569,10.892623,2466
SHAPE01789,45.915676,10.892603,2467
SHAPE01789,45.915615,10.892561,2468
SHAPE01789,45.91557,10.892561,2469
SHAPE01789,45.915524,10.892591,2470
SHAPE01789,45.915504,10.892617,2471
SHAPE01789,45.915485,10.892657,2472
SHAPE01789,45.915474,10.892716,2473
SHAPE01789,45.915478,10.892775,2474
SHAPE01789,45.91549,10.892819,2475
SHAPE01789,45.915512,10.892862,2476
SHAPE01789,45.915527,10.893112,2477
SHAPE01789,45.91552,10.893126,2478
SHAPE01789,45.914932,10.89442,2479
SHAPE01789,45.914806,10.894559,2480
SHAPE01789,45.91468,10.894635,2481
SHAPE01789,45.914406,10.894583,2482
SHAPE01789,45.914288,10.894616,2483
SHAPE01789,45.91423,10.894655,2484
SHAPE01789,45.91419,10.894705,2485
SHAPE01789,45.91413,10.894886,2486
SHAPE01789,45.914127,10.895043,2487
SHAPE01789,45.914158,10.895139,2488
SHAPE01789,45.91419,10.895224,2489
SHAPE01789,45.91422,10.895283,2490
SHAPE01789,45.914223,10.895544,2491
SHAPE01789,45.91422,10.895606,2492
SHAPE01789,45.91416,10.895841,2493
SHAPE01789,45.914013,10.896063,2494
SHAPE01789,45.91377,10.896426,2495
SHAPE01789,45.91331,10.896988,2496
SHAPE01789,45.913044,10.897364,2497
SHAPE01789,45.913044,10.897364,2498
SHAPE01789,45.91286,10.897618,2499
SHAPE01789,45.91263,10.897949,2500
SHAPE01789,45.91223,10.89851,2501
SHAPE01789,45.912132,10.898651,2502
SHAPE01789,45.911884,10.899,2503
SHAPE01789,45.911263,10.899874,2504
SHAPE01789,45.910923,10.900324,2505
SHAPE01789,45.910923,10.900324,2506
SHAPE01789,45.91087,10.900396,2507
SHAPE01789,45.91082,10.900463,2508
SHAPE01789,45.910706,10.900586,2509
SHAPE01789,45.910576,10.900701,2510
SHAPE01789,45.910694,10.900882,2511
SHAPE01789,45.910862,10.901063,2512
SHAPE01789,45.910954,10.901127,2513
SHAPE01789,45.911022,10.901176,2514
SHAPE01789,45.911438,10.901421,2515
SHAPE01789,45.911762,10.901647,2516
SHAPE01789,45.912117,10.901911,2517
SHAPE01790,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE01790,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE01790,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE01790,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE01790,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE01790,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE01790,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE01790,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE01790,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE01790,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE01790,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE01790,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE01790,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE01790,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE01790,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE01790,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE01790,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE01790,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE01790,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE01790,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE01790,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE01790,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE01790,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE01790,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE01790,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE01790,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE01790,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE01790,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE01790,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE01790,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE01790,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE01790,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE01790,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE01790,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE01790,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE01790,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE01790,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE01790,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE01790,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE01790,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE01790,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE01790,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE01790,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE01790,46.343,11.063313,44
SHAPE01790,46.34302,11.063382,45
SHAPE01790,46.34308,11.063451,46
SHAPE01790,46.343136,11.063501,47
SHAPE01790,46.343353,11.06367,48
SHAPE01790,46.3435,11.063801,49
SHAPE01790,46.343616,11.063917,50
SHAPE01790,46.34374,11.06412,51
SHAPE01790,46.343838,11.064323,52
SHAPE01790,46.34395,11.064504,53
SHAPE01790,46.34443,11.064834,54
SHAPE01790,46.34463,11.065077,55
SHAPE01790,46.344738,11.065197,56
SHAPE01790,46.344852,11.065255,57
SHAPE01790,46.344975,11.065242,58
SHAPE01790,46.345253,11.065078,59
SHAPE01790,46.345398,11.065044,60
SHAPE01790,46.345543,11.065076,61
SHAPE01790,46.345688,11.065174,62
SHAPE01790,46.345963,11.065399,63
SHAPE01790,46.34614,11.065545,64
SHAPE01790,46.346485,11.065834,65
SHAPE01790,46.346615,11.065936,66
SHAPE01790,46.347168,11.066793,67
SHAPE01790,46.34723,11.066871,68
SHAPE01790,46.347294,11.066922,69
SHAPE01790,46.34737,11.066968,70
SHAPE01790,46.34745,11.066972,71
SHAPE01790,46.34765,11.066974,72
SHAPE01790,46.347775,11.066991,73
SHAPE01790,46.347813,11.067035,74
SHAPE01790,46.34783,11.067102,75
SHAPE01790,46.34784,11.067199,76
SHAPE01790,46.34781,11.067264,77
SHAPE01790,46.347767,11.067322,78
SHAPE01790,46.347683,11.067433,79
SHAPE01790,46.34734,11.067802,80
SHAPE01790,46.347225,11.067925,81
SHAPE01790,46.3471,11.06803,82
SHAPE01790,46.346996,11.068077,83
SHAPE01790,46.34671,11.06806,84
SHAPE01790,46.34657,11.068008,85
SHAPE01790,46.346447,11.067914,86
SHAPE01790,46.34616,11.067562,87
SHAPE01790,46.346066,11.067416,88
SHAPE01790,46.3459,11.06727,89
SHAPE01790,46.34539,11.066867,90
SHAPE01790,46.34507,11.066678,91
SHAPE01790,46.34475,11.066549,92
SHAPE01790,46.344475,11.066405,93
SHAPE01790,46.34425,11.066363,94
SHAPE01790,46.344017,11.066432,95
SHAPE01790,46.34381,11.066458,96
SHAPE01790,46.343662,11.066406,97
SHAPE01790,46.34341,11.066234,98
SHAPE01790,46.34324,11.066165,99
SHAPE01790,46.34311,11.066165,100
SHAPE01790,46.343014,11.066191,101
SHAPE01790,46.34294,11.066269,102
SHAPE01790,46.34288,11.066398,103
SHAPE01790,46.342827,11.066519,104
SHAPE01790,46.342773,11.066655,105
SHAPE01790,46.34251,11.067295,106
SHAPE01790,46.342422,11.067511,107
SHAPE01790,46.34225,11.06801,108
SHAPE01790,46.342266,11.068139,109
SHAPE01790,46.34234,11.068191,110
SHAPE01790,46.342422,11.068156,111
SHAPE01790,46.342583,11.06789,112
SHAPE01790,46.342693,11.067804,113
SHAPE01790,46.344013,11.067305,114
SHAPE01790,46.34411,11.06733,115
SHAPE01790,46.34415,11.067425,116
SHAPE01790,46.344128,11.067554,117
SHAPE01790,46.3439,11.067957,118
SHAPE01790,46.34385,11.068137,119
SHAPE01790,46.343784,11.068498,120
SHAPE01790,46.343727,11.068636,121
SHAPE01790,46.343666,11.068696,122
SHAPE01790,46.343548,11.068765,123
SHAPE01790,46.343353,11.068819,124
SHAPE01790,46.343285,11.068905,125
SHAPE01790,46.343243,11.069008,126
SHAPE01790,46.34322,11.069119,127
SHAPE01790,46.343216,11.069888,128
SHAPE01790,46.343246,11.071638,129
SHAPE01790,46.34327,11.071828,130
SHAPE01790,46.343315,11.072004,131
SHAPE01790,46.343403,11.072144,132
SHAPE01790,46.34355,11.072324,133
SHAPE01790,46.34392,11.072722,134
SHAPE01790,46.34407,11.072974,135
SHAPE01790,46.344215,11.073334,136
SHAPE01790,46.344303,11.073583,137
SHAPE01790,46.344337,11.073702,138
SHAPE01790,46.344337,11.074011,139
SHAPE01790,46.344307,11.074521,140
SHAPE01790,46.344322,11.074718,141
SHAPE01790,46.344425,11.075048,142
SHAPE01790,46.344463,11.075173,143
SHAPE01790,46.34455,11.075448,144
SHAPE01790,46.34469,11.075895,145
SHAPE01790,46.344757,11.076041,146
SHAPE01790,46.344864,11.076187,147
SHAPE01790,46.34515,11.076415,148
SHAPE01790,46.34538,11.07664,149
SHAPE01790,46.34586,11.077229,150
SHAPE01790,46.34621,11.077664,151
SHAPE01790,46.34658,11.078094,152
SHAPE01790,46.34685,11.078459,153
SHAPE01790,46.34699,11.07885,154
SHAPE01790,46.34703,11.079063,155
SHAPE01790,46.347057,11.079203,156
SHAPE01790,46.347095,11.079379,157
SHAPE01790,46.347095,11.079379,158
SHAPE01790,46.347153,11.079649,159
SHAPE01790,46.34723,11.079991,160
SHAPE01790,46.347424,11.080888,161
SHAPE01790,46.347557,11.081264,162
SHAPE01790,46.347656,11.081551,163
SHAPE01790,46.347656,11.081551,164
SHAPE01790,46.347744,11.081806,165
SHAPE01790,46.34776,11.081949,166
SHAPE01790,46.347755,11.082142,167
SHAPE01790,46.347744,11.082263,168
SHAPE01790,46.3477,11.082397,169
SHAPE01790,46.34767,11.082434,170
SHAPE01790,46.347656,11.082478,171
SHAPE01790,46.347656,11.082529,172
SHAPE01790,46.347603,11.082656,173
SHAPE01790,46.347553,11.082799,174
SHAPE01790,46.347443,11.083117,175
SHAPE01790,46.347355,11.083379,176
SHAPE01790,46.347317,11.083467,177
SHAPE01790,46.347263,11.08359,178
SHAPE01790,46.346962,11.083882,179
SHAPE01790,46.34687,11.084102,180
SHAPE01790,46.34665,11.084753,181
SHAPE01790,46.346626,11.085042,182
SHAPE01790,46.346676,11.08531,183
SHAPE01790,46.34683,11.08603,184
SHAPE01790,46.346897,11.086316,185
SHAPE01790,46.34693,11.086446,186
SHAPE01790,46.347004,11.08657,187
SHAPE01790,46.347176,11.086788,188
SHAPE01790,46.347176,11.086788,189
SHAPE01790,46.347237,11.086864,190
SHAPE01790,46.347412,11.08703,191
SHAPE01790,46.34755,11.087201,192
SHAPE01790,46.347595,11.087312,193
SHAPE01790,46.347633,11.087538,194
SHAPE01790,46.34762,11.08794,195
SHAPE01790,46.34764,11.088379,196
SHAPE01790,46.347736,11.088439,197
SHAPE01790,46.347836,11.088538,198
SHAPE01790,46.34796,11.088593,199
SHAPE01790,46.348156,11.088668,200
SHAPE01790,46.348297,11.088751,201
SHAPE01790,46.348385,11.088834,202
SHAPE01790,46.348454,11.0889,203
SHAPE01790,46.348534,11.088977,204
SHAPE01790,46.348618,11.089049,205
SHAPE01790,46.34866,11.088977,206
SHAPE01790,46.348698,11.08904,207
SHAPE01790,46.34877,11.089016,208
SHAPE01790,46.34877,11.089016,209
SHAPE01790,46.348827,11.088975,210
SHAPE01790,46.348892,11.089082,211
SHAPE01790,46.348934,11.089329,212
SHAPE01790,46.348934,11.089538,213
SHAPE01790,46.348938,11.089964,214
SHAPE01790,46.34895,11.090077,215
SHAPE01790,46.348946,11.090183,216
SHAPE01790,46.348934,11.090647,217
SHAPE01790,46.34889,11.090945,218
SHAPE01790,46.34883,11.091218,219
SHAPE01790,46.34881,11.091281,220
SHAPE01790,46.34878,11.091375,221
SHAPE01790,46.348633,11.091766,222
SHAPE01790,46.348473,11.092333,223
SHAPE01790,46.348442,11.092395,224
SHAPE01790,46.348324,11.092749,225
SHAPE01790,46.3483,11.092883,226
SHAPE01790,46.348293,11.092964,227
SHAPE01790,46.348293,11.093019,228
SHAPE01790,46.34829,11.093082,229
SHAPE01790,46.348293,11.093268,230
SHAPE01790,46.348335,11.093449,231
SHAPE01790,46.3484,11.093668,232
SHAPE01790,46.34848,11.093916,233
SHAPE01790,46.348553,11.09416,234
SHAPE01790,46.348656,11.094406,235
SHAPE01790,46.348755,11.094588,236
SHAPE01790,46.348873,11.094728,237
SHAPE01790,46.34918,11.094965,238
SHAPE01790,46.349266,11.095034,239
SHAPE01790,46.34945,11.095191,240
SHAPE01790,46.349827,11.095645,241
SHAPE01790,46.349976,11.09584,242
SHAPE01790,46.35067,11.096612,243
SHAPE01790,46.350983,11.096954,244
SHAPE01790,46.35117,11.097238,245
SHAPE01790,46.35133,11.097627,246
SHAPE01790,46.35154,11.098081,247
SHAPE01790,46.35154,11.098081,248
SHAPE01790,46.351643,11.098307,249
SHAPE01790,46.352364,11.099748,250
SHAPE01790,46.352417,11.099948,251
SHAPE01790,46.35244,11.100245,252
SHAPE01790,46.352413,11.100471,253
SHAPE01790,46.352337,11.100644,254
SHAPE01790,46.35225,11.100797,255
SHAPE01790,46.352097,11.100937,256
SHAPE01790,46.352047,11.100955,257
SHAPE01790,46.351944,11.100993,258
SHAPE01790,46.35171,11.100998,259
SHAPE01790,46.35078,11.100906,260
SHAPE01790,46.350273,11.100864,261
SHAPE01790,46.350082,11.100813,262
SHAPE01790,46.34962,11.100521,263
SHAPE01790,46.34923,11.100281,264
SHAPE01790,46.349056,11.100218,265
SHAPE01790,46.34868,11.100181,266
SHAPE01790,46.347996,11.100134,267
SHAPE01790,46.34783,11.100088,268
SHAPE01790,46.347694,11.09993,269
SHAPE01790,46.347473,11.099649,270
SHAPE01790,46.347336,11.099555,271
SHAPE01790,46.347218,11.099509,272
SHAPE01790,46.34633,11.099442,273
SHAPE01790,46.34603,11.099528,274
SHAPE01790,46.345818,11.099691,275
SHAPE01790,46.34574,11.099777,276
SHAPE01790,46.345543,11.100129,277
SHAPE01790,46.345486,11.100284,278
SHAPE01790,46.34544,11.100644,279
SHAPE01790,46.345474,11.102057,280
SHAPE01790,46.345463,11.10283,281
SHAPE01790,46.345383,11.103601,282
SHAPE01790,46.3453,11.104251,283
SHAPE01790,46.34537,11.105372,284
SHAPE01790,46.345463,11.106574,285
SHAPE01790,46.34547,11.106773,286
SHAPE01790,46.345474,11.107012,287
SHAPE01790,46.345436,11.107321,288
SHAPE01790,46.345417,11.107444,289
SHAPE01790,46.345356,11.107595,290
SHAPE01790,46.345203,11.107844,291
SHAPE01790,46.345108,11.107943,292
SHAPE01790,46.344997,11.10801,293
SHAPE01790,46.3449,11.108058,294
SHAPE01790,46.344753,11.108068,295
SHAPE01790,46.344578,11.108048,296
SHAPE01790,46.34423,11.10795,297
SHAPE01790,46.3439,11.107831,298
SHAPE01790,46.343693,11.107831,299
SHAPE01790,46.34359,11.107873,300
SHAPE01790,46.343513,11.107961,301
SHAPE01790,46.343204,11.107997,302
SHAPE01790,46.343037,11.108078,303
SHAPE01790,46.34271,11.108253,304
SHAPE01790,46.342297,11.108397,305
SHAPE01790,46.34212,11.108371,306
SHAPE01790,46.34211,11.108271,307
SHAPE01790,46.342014,11.1081,308
SHAPE01790,46.341896,11.10795,309
SHAPE01790,46.341843,11.107876,310
SHAPE01790,46.341843,11.107876,311
SHAPE01790,46.341896,11.10795,312
SHAPE01790,46.342014,11.1081,313
SHAPE01790,46.34211,11.108271,314
SHAPE01790,46.34212,11.108371,315
SHAPE01790,46.34213,11.10843,316
SHAPE01790,46.34211,11.10858,317
SHAPE01790,46.342087,11.108707,318
SHAPE01790,46.342125,11.108843,319
SHAPE01790,46.342182,11.109006,320
SHAPE01790,46.342205,11.109219,321
SHAPE01790,46.342205,11.109407,322
SHAPE01790,46.342175,11.109723,323
SHAPE01790,46.342155,11.109966,324
SHAPE01790,46.34219,11.1102,325
SHAPE01790,46.342384,11.110947,326
SHAPE01790,46.342575,11.111054,327
SHAPE01790,46.342445,11.111526,328
SHAPE01790,46.342285,11.111758,329
SHAPE01790,46.342075,11.112041,330
SHAPE01790,46.341896,11.112263,331
SHAPE01790,46.341698,11.112445,332
SHAPE01790,46.341526,11.112569,333
SHAPE01790,46.34137,11.112669,334
SHAPE01790,46.34073,11.112929,335
SHAPE01790,46.34074,11.112973,336
SHAPE01790,46.34074,11.112973,337
SHAPE01790,46.34073,11.112929,338
SHAPE01790,46.34067,11.112952,339
SHAPE01790,46.340595,11.112985,340
SHAPE01790,46.34028,11.11311,341
SHAPE01790,46.34012,11.11318,342
SHAPE01790,46.339905,11.113333,343
SHAPE01790,46.33981,11.113443,344
SHAPE01790,46.33974,11.113566,345
SHAPE01790,46.339695,11.113642,346
SHAPE01790,46.33947,11.114075,347
SHAPE01790,46.339302,11.114348,348
SHAPE01790,46.339386,11.114356,349
SHAPE01790,46.339386,11.114356,350
SHAPE01790,46.339302,11.114348,351
SHAPE01790,46.339233,11.114461,352
SHAPE01790,46.33913,11.114622,353
SHAPE01790,46.339012,11.114761,354
SHAPE01790,46.338398,11.115092,355
SHAPE01790,46.338074,11.115008,356
SHAPE01790,46.337753,11.115031,357
SHAPE01790,46.337673,11.115172,358
SHAPE01790,46.33752,11.115281,359
SHAPE01790,46.337387,11.115275,360
SHAPE01790,46.337234,11.115398,361
SHAPE01790,46.33709,11.115516,362
SHAPE01790,46.33694,11.115747,363
SHAPE01790,46.336876,11.115866,364
SHAPE01790,46.336876,11.115866,365
SHAPE01790,46.336758,11.116075,366
SHAPE01790,46.336765,11.116217,367
SHAPE01790,46.336903,11.116301,368
SHAPE01790,46.33704,11.116435,369
SHAPE01790,46.33712,11.116521,370
SHAPE01790,46.337257,11.116751,371
SHAPE01790,46.337425,11.11688,372
SHAPE01790,46.337486,11.116904,373
SHAPE01790,46.33755,11.116897,374
SHAPE01790,46.33773,11.116876,375
SHAPE01790,46.337902,11.116988,376
SHAPE01790,46.337997,11.117154,377
SHAPE01790,46.338165,11.117434,378
SHAPE01790,46.338417,11.117791,379
SHAPE01790,46.338512,11.118056,380
SHAPE01790,46.338554,11.118377,381
SHAPE01790,46.338543,11.119438,382
SHAPE01790,46.338554,11.119618,383
SHAPE01790,46.338657,11.119991,384
SHAPE01790,46.33877,11.120214,385
SHAPE01790,46.339207,11.120925,386
SHAPE01790,46.339607,11.121644,387
SHAPE01790,46.339825,11.122009,388
SHAPE01790,46.33999,11.122291,389
SHAPE01790,46.34011,11.122499,390
SHAPE01790,46.340237,11.122708,391
SHAPE01790,46.340794,11.123309,392
SHAPE01790,46.34093,11.123515,393
SHAPE01790,46.341,11.123672,394
SHAPE01790,46.341206,11.124136,395
SHAPE01790,46.341564,11.124881,396
SHAPE01790,46.341793,11.125403,397
SHAPE01790,46.34186,11.125748,398
SHAPE01790,46.34196,11.126265,399
SHAPE01790,46.34232,11.127101,400
SHAPE01790,46.342354,11.127114,401
SHAPE01790,46.342552,11.127186,402
SHAPE01790,46.342674,11.127173,403
SHAPE01791,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE01791,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE01791,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE01791,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE01791,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE01791,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE01791,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE01791,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE01791,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE01791,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE01791,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE01791,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE01791,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE01791,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE01791,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE01791,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE01791,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE01791,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE01791,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE01791,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE01791,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE01791,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE01791,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE01791,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE01791,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE01791,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE01791,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE01791,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE01791,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE01791,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE01791,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE01791,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE01791,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE01791,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE01791,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE01791,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE01791,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE01791,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE01791,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE01791,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE01791,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE01791,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE01791,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE01791,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE01791,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE01791,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE01791,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE01791,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE01791,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE01791,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE01791,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE01791,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE01791,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE01791,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE01791,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE01791,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE01791,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE01791,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE01791,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE01791,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE01791,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE01791,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE01791,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE01791,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE01791,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE01791,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE01791,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE01791,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE01791,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE01791,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE01791,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE01791,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE01791,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE01791,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE01791,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE01791,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE01791,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE01791,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE01791,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE01791,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE01791,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE01791,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE01791,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE01791,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE01791,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE01791,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE01791,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE01791,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE01791,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE01791,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE01791,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE01791,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE01791,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE01791,46.350517,11.051922,94
SHAPE01791,46.350548,11.052035,95
SHAPE01791,46.35065,11.052405,96
SHAPE01791,46.350704,11.052625,97
SHAPE01791,46.350796,11.052971,98
SHAPE01791,46.35095,11.053264,99
SHAPE01791,46.35141,11.053908,100
SHAPE01791,46.35141,11.053908,101
SHAPE01791,46.35154,11.054089,102
SHAPE01791,46.35167,11.054219,103
SHAPE01791,46.35181,11.054325,104
SHAPE01791,46.352146,11.05445,105
SHAPE01791,46.352337,11.054436,106
SHAPE01791,46.35256,11.054338,107
SHAPE01791,46.352615,11.054317,108
SHAPE01791,46.35269,11.054291,109
SHAPE01791,46.352757,11.054314,110
SHAPE01791,46.352802,11.054369,111
SHAPE01791,46.352837,11.054481,112
SHAPE01791,46.352837,11.05457,113
SHAPE01791,46.35241,11.05559,114
SHAPE01791,46.352314,11.055729,115
SHAPE01791,46.3521,11.055928,116
SHAPE01791,46.351242,11.056476,117
SHAPE01791,46.35113,11.056529,118
SHAPE01791,46.35097,11.056535,119
SHAPE01791,46.350735,11.056476,120
SHAPE01791,46.350075,11.056208,121
SHAPE01791,46.349426,11.055944,122
SHAPE01791,46.34939,11.055934,123
SHAPE01791,46.34939,11.055934,124
SHAPE01791,46.34914,11.055861,125
SHAPE01791,46.348984,11.055854,126
SHAPE01791,46.348858,11.055882,127
SHAPE01791,46.34872,11.055946,128
SHAPE01791,46.34853,11.056022,129
SHAPE01791,46.34825,11.056014,130
SHAPE01791,46.34736,11.055876,131
SHAPE01791,46.346935,11.055833,132
SHAPE01791,46.34643,11.055762,133
SHAPE01791,46.346413,11.055761,134
SHAPE01791,46.34616,11.05574,135
SHAPE01791,46.34601,11.055758,136
SHAPE01791,46.345673,11.055868,137
SHAPE01791,46.34555,11.055946,138
SHAPE01791,46.345474,11.056045,139
SHAPE01791,46.34546,11.056095,140
SHAPE01791,46.345425,11.05619,141
SHAPE01791,46.3454,11.056322,142
SHAPE01791,46.345417,11.056442,143
SHAPE01791,46.34543,11.056549,144
SHAPE01791,46.345497,11.056674,145
SHAPE01791,46.345913,11.057117,146
SHAPE01791,46.346134,11.057367,147
SHAPE01791,46.346302,11.057629,148
SHAPE01791,46.346424,11.057915,149
SHAPE01791,46.346493,11.05818,150
SHAPE01791,46.346527,11.05839,151
SHAPE01791,46.346542,11.058644,152
SHAPE01791,46.34653,11.058797,153
SHAPE01791,46.34651,11.058971,154
SHAPE01791,46.3464,11.059407,155
SHAPE01791,46.34638,11.059468,156
SHAPE01791,46.346237,11.059865,157
SHAPE01791,46.346104,11.060263,158
SHAPE01791,46.346046,11.060425,159
SHAPE01791,46.346046,11.060425,160
SHAPE01791,46.345947,11.060695,161
SHAPE01791,46.34562,11.061594,162
SHAPE01791,46.345528,11.061785,163
SHAPE01791,46.345474,11.061847,164
SHAPE01791,46.34543,11.061874,165
SHAPE01791,46.34535,11.061912,166
SHAPE01791,46.34525,11.061896,167
SHAPE01791,46.34514,11.061862,168
SHAPE01791,46.34502,11.061804,169
SHAPE01791,46.344776,11.061714,170
SHAPE01791,46.34454,11.061684,171
SHAPE01791,46.343456,11.061637,172
SHAPE01791,46.34331,11.061612,173
SHAPE01791,46.34316,11.061559,174
SHAPE01791,46.34304,11.061464,175
SHAPE01791,46.342903,11.061295,176
SHAPE01791,46.342773,11.061104,177
SHAPE01791,46.342648,11.060926,178
SHAPE01791,46.342346,11.060467,179
SHAPE01791,46.342236,11.060333,180
SHAPE01791,46.342113,11.060242,181
SHAPE01791,46.34199,11.060199,182
SHAPE01791,46.341843,11.06021,183
SHAPE01791,46.34122,11.060444,184
SHAPE01791,46.34102,11.060513,185
SHAPE01791,46.3408,11.060596,186
SHAPE01791,46.340664,11.060678,187
SHAPE01791,46.340515,11.060856,188
SHAPE01791,46.3404,11.061021,189
SHAPE01791,46.340206,11.061317,190
SHAPE01791,46.33984,11.061817,191
SHAPE01791,46.33969,11.062031,192
SHAPE01791,46.339596,11.06218,193
SHAPE01791,46.339428,11.062386,194
SHAPE01791,46.339333,11.062487,195
SHAPE01791,46.33902,11.06273,196
SHAPE01791,46.33886,11.062927,197
SHAPE01791,46.338737,11.063188,198
SHAPE01791,46.33859,11.063443,199
SHAPE01791,46.338436,11.063584,200
SHAPE01791,46.338345,11.063617,201
SHAPE01791,46.338264,11.063632,202
SHAPE01791,46.338184,11.063617,203
SHAPE01791,46.33809,11.063563,204
SHAPE01791,46.337967,11.063427,205
SHAPE01791,46.33777,11.063148,206
SHAPE01791,46.33765,11.062986,207
SHAPE01791,46.337666,11.062907,208
SHAPE01791,46.337666,11.062907,209
SHAPE01791,46.33765,11.062986,210
SHAPE01791,46.33777,11.063148,211
SHAPE01791,46.337967,11.063427,212
SHAPE01791,46.33797,11.063459,213
SHAPE01791,46.33798,11.063494,214
SHAPE01791,46.338017,11.063597,215
SHAPE01791,46.338173,11.06387,216
SHAPE01791,46.33837,11.064108,217
SHAPE01791,46.33843,11.064166,218
SHAPE01791,46.338505,11.064221,219
SHAPE01791,46.338596,11.064249,220
SHAPE01791,46.33869,11.064208,221
SHAPE01791,46.33873,11.064169,222
SHAPE01791,46.33879,11.064075,223
SHAPE01791,46.33883,11.063924,224
SHAPE01791,46.33884,11.063785,225
SHAPE01791,46.338844,11.063617,226
SHAPE01791,46.338844,11.063417,227
SHAPE01791,46.33887,11.063224,228
SHAPE01791,46.338917,11.063101,229
SHAPE01791,46.338974,11.063021,230
SHAPE01791,46.339058,11.062953,231
SHAPE01791,46.339153,11.062907,232
SHAPE01791,46.33926,11.062895,233
SHAPE01791,46.3396,11.062917,234
SHAPE01791,46.33969,11.06292,235
SHAPE01791,46.33986,11.062926,236
SHAPE01791,46.340096,11.062926,237
SHAPE01791,46.34023,11.062898,238
SHAPE01791,46.34051,11.062814,239
SHAPE01791,46.34076,11.062733,240
SHAPE01791,46.34084,11.062707,241
SHAPE01791,46.34101,11.06266,242
SHAPE01791,46.341194,11.062622,243
SHAPE01791,46.34138,11.062598,244
SHAPE01791,46.34155,11.062589,245
SHAPE01791,46.34169,11.062606,246
SHAPE01791,46.341827,11.062639,247
SHAPE01791,46.342014,11.062708,248
SHAPE01791,46.342194,11.062803,249
SHAPE01791,46.342655,11.063066,250
SHAPE01791,46.342987,11.063246,251
SHAPE01791,46.343487,11.063506,252
SHAPE01791,46.343792,11.063675,253
SHAPE01791,46.34391,11.063782,254
SHAPE01791,46.344074,11.063982,255
SHAPE01791,46.34431,11.064206,256
SHAPE01791,46.34454,11.06436,257
SHAPE01791,46.344738,11.064427,258
SHAPE01791,46.344856,11.064431,259
SHAPE01791,46.34498,11.064414,260
SHAPE01791,46.34561,11.064215,261
SHAPE01791,46.345802,11.064167,262
SHAPE01791,46.3459,11.06416,263
SHAPE01791,46.34595,11.064157,264
SHAPE01791,46.346134,11.064178,265
SHAPE01791,46.346996,11.064292,266
SHAPE01791,46.3471,11.06432,267
SHAPE01791,46.34716,11.064343,268
SHAPE01791,46.347214,11.064373,269
SHAPE01791,46.34751,11.064596,270
SHAPE01791,46.347656,11.064714,271
SHAPE01791,46.348095,11.065067,272
SHAPE01791,46.348244,11.065175,273
SHAPE01791,46.34839,11.065259,274
SHAPE01791,46.34858,11.065301,275
SHAPE01791,46.34888,11.065301,276
SHAPE01791,46.349182,11.065343,277
SHAPE01791,46.34949,11.065447,278
SHAPE01791,46.349552,11.065467,279
SHAPE01791,46.350136,11.06566,280
SHAPE01791,46.35043,11.065758,281
SHAPE01791,46.350468,11.065775,282
SHAPE01791,46.350685,11.065863,283
SHAPE01791,46.350826,11.065929,284
SHAPE01791,46.350964,11.066031,285
SHAPE01791,46.352234,11.067106,286
SHAPE01791,46.352432,11.067275,287
SHAPE01791,46.352802,11.067585,288
SHAPE01791,46.35324,11.06789,289
SHAPE01791,46.353783,11.06825,290
SHAPE01791,46.353973,11.068345,291
SHAPE01791,46.354168,11.068417,292
SHAPE01791,46.354336,11.068452,293
SHAPE01791,46.35517,11.068522,294
SHAPE01791,46.355587,11.068584,295
SHAPE01791,46.35603,11.068664,296
SHAPE01791,46.356117,11.06868,297
SHAPE01791,46.35654,11.068779,298
SHAPE01791,46.356754,11.068856,299
SHAPE01791,46.356903,11.068933,300
SHAPE01791,46.35702,11.069031,301
SHAPE01791,46.357727,11.069785,302
SHAPE01791,46.357925,11.069962,303
SHAPE01791,46.35807,11.070117,304
SHAPE01791,46.358276,11.0704,305
SHAPE01791,46.358448,11.070573,306
SHAPE01791,46.35864,11.070745,307
SHAPE01791,46.358963,11.071045,308
SHAPE01791,46.359234,11.071278,309
SHAPE01791,46.35933,11.071334,310
SHAPE01791,46.3594,11.071403,311
SHAPE01791,46.359447,11.071507,312
SHAPE01791,46.35948,11.071644,313
SHAPE01791,46.3595,11.071808,314
SHAPE01791,46.35951,11.072032,315
SHAPE01791,46.3595,11.072261,316
SHAPE01791,46.35948,11.072427,317
SHAPE01791,46.359455,11.072536,318
SHAPE01791,46.359436,11.072684,319
SHAPE01791,46.35943,11.072816,320
SHAPE01791,46.359444,11.072948,321
SHAPE01791,46.35948,11.07311,322
SHAPE01791,46.359535,11.073272,323
SHAPE01791,46.359615,11.073435,324
SHAPE01791,46.359688,11.073556,325
SHAPE01791,46.359783,11.07367,326
SHAPE01791,46.35988,11.07376,327
SHAPE01791,46.360012,11.073883,328
SHAPE01791,46.360146,11.073941,329
SHAPE01791,46.360332,11.074,330
SHAPE01791,46.36042,11.074021,331
SHAPE01791,46.360535,11.074051,332
SHAPE01791,46.361225,11.07424,333
SHAPE01791,46.361347,11.074299,334
SHAPE01791,46.361446,11.074383,335
SHAPE01791,46.361942,11.07489,336
SHAPE01791,46.362083,11.074986,337
SHAPE01791,46.362186,11.075042,338
SHAPE01791,46.362343,11.07509,339
SHAPE01791,46.362484,11.075139,340
SHAPE01791,46.36261,11.0752,341
SHAPE01791,46.36272,11.075287,342
SHAPE01791,46.362812,11.075405,343
SHAPE01791,46.363167,11.076012,344
SHAPE01791,46.36371,11.077046,345
SHAPE01791,46.36391,11.077509,346
SHAPE01791,46.364006,11.07763,347
SHAPE01791,46.364075,11.077669,348
SHAPE01791,46.364136,11.077644,349
SHAPE01791,46.364258,11.077528,350
SHAPE01791,46.364346,11.077418,351
SHAPE01791,46.364357,11.077397,352
SHAPE01791,46.36445,11.07722,353
SHAPE01791,46.364574,11.076966,354
SHAPE01791,46.364647,11.076796,355
SHAPE01791,46.364727,11.076482,356
SHAPE01791,46.36477,11.076259,357
SHAPE01791,46.36479,11.076049,358
SHAPE01791,46.36478,11.075748,359
SHAPE01791,46.36472,11.075097,360
SHAPE01791,46.36469,11.07481,361
SHAPE01791,46.36475,11.074675,362
SHAPE01791,46.364883,11.074151,363
SHAPE01791,46.36492,11.074016,364
SHAPE01791,46.36508,11.073712,365
SHAPE01791,46.365246,11.073519,366
SHAPE01791,46.365334,11.073668,367
SHAPE01791,46.365353,11.073699,368
SHAPE01791,46.365566,11.074041,369
SHAPE01791,46.365723,11.074227,370
SHAPE01791,46.365723,11.074227,371
SHAPE01791,46.365803,11.07432,372
SHAPE01791,46.365993,11.074515,373
SHAPE01791,46.366043,11.074568,374
SHAPE01791,46.366116,11.074647,375
SHAPE01791,46.36631,11.074851,376
SHAPE01791,46.366467,11.075005,377
SHAPE01791,46.3666,11.075171,378
SHAPE01791,46.36667,11.075273,379
SHAPE01791,46.366722,11.075355,380
SHAPE01791,46.36713,11.076066,381
SHAPE01791,46.3672,11.076173,382
SHAPE01791,46.36739,11.076476,383
SHAPE01791,46.367573,11.07677,384
SHAPE01791,46.3677,11.07696,385
SHAPE01791,46.367973,11.077401,386
SHAPE01791,46.368248,11.077858,387
SHAPE01791,46.368828,11.078719,388
SHAPE01791,46.368893,11.078836,389
SHAPE01791,46.36907,11.07914,390
SHAPE01791,46.369305,11.079566,391
SHAPE01791,46.369663,11.080223,392
SHAPE01791,46.369663,11.080223,393
SHAPE01791,46.369682,11.080258,394
SHAPE01791,46.36988,11.080596,395
SHAPE01791,46.370094,11.080993,396
SHAPE01791,46.370274,11.081314,397
SHAPE01791,46.370358,11.081473,398
SHAPE01791,46.370407,11.081621,399
SHAPE01791,46.370422,11.081697,400
SHAPE01791,46.370434,11.081757,401
SHAPE01791,46.370502,11.082187,402
SHAPE01791,46.37054,11.082384,403
SHAPE01791,46.37058,11.082506,404
SHAPE01791,46.370594,11.082559,405
SHAPE01791,46.370663,11.082687,406
SHAPE01791,46.370747,11.082801,407
SHAPE01791,46.37111,11.083278,408
SHAPE01791,46.371197,11.083393,409
SHAPE01791,46.37129,11.083548,410
SHAPE01791,46.371353,11.083745,411
SHAPE01791,46.371384,11.083938,412
SHAPE01791,46.371384,11.084133,413
SHAPE01791,46.37134,11.084653,414
SHAPE01791,46.371315,11.084827,415
SHAPE01791,46.371258,11.084979,416
SHAPE01791,46.371174,11.085085,417
SHAPE01791,46.371082,11.085125,418
SHAPE01791,46.37101,11.085133,419
SHAPE01791,46.37059,11.085085,420
SHAPE01791,46.3705,11.085115,421
SHAPE01791,46.37044,11.085185,422
SHAPE01791,46.37038,11.08534,423
SHAPE01791,46.370354,11.085532,424
SHAPE01791,46.370342,11.085708,425
SHAPE01791,46.37032,11.085837,426
SHAPE01791,46.370277,11.085985,427
SHAPE01791,46.370102,11.086315,428
SHAPE01791,46.370068,11.086412,429
SHAPE01791,46.37006,11.086496,430
SHAPE01791,46.370075,11.086556,431
SHAPE01791,46.370102,11.086608,432
SHAPE01791,46.370144,11.086625,433
SHAPE01791,46.370197,11.086596,434
SHAPE01791,46.370235,11.086549,435
SHAPE01791,46.37028,11.086475,436
SHAPE01791,46.370483,11.086018,437
SHAPE01791,46.37053,11.085861,438
SHAPE01791,46.370567,11.085683,439
SHAPE01791,46.370598,11.085585,440
SHAPE01791,46.370636,11.085535,441
SHAPE01791,46.37068,11.085515,442
SHAPE01791,46.370735,11.085524,443
SHAPE01791,46.37077,11.085568,444
SHAPE01791,46.370796,11.085632,445
SHAPE01791,46.370937,11.086492,446
SHAPE01791,46.370987,11.086626,447
SHAPE01791,46.371044,11.086725,448
SHAPE01791,46.371086,11.086752,449
SHAPE01791,46.37114,11.08676,450
SHAPE01791,46.371204,11.086731,451
SHAPE01791,46.37124,11.086696,452
SHAPE01791,46.371338,11.086574,453
SHAPE01791,46.371803,11.085948,454
SHAPE01791,46.37187,11.08585,455
SHAPE01791,46.37191,11.085741,456
SHAPE01791,46.371925,11.085594,457
SHAPE01791,46.371925,11.085429,458
SHAPE01791,46.371933,11.085255,459
SHAPE01791,46.371983,11.085108,460
SHAPE01791,46.372036,11.08502,461
SHAPE01791,46.37211,11.084952,462
SHAPE01791,46.37221,11.084905,463
SHAPE01791,46.372337,11.084884,464
SHAPE01791,46.372437,11.084908,465
SHAPE01791,46.372494,11.084952,466
SHAPE01791,46.372555,11.085046,467
SHAPE01791,46.372795,11.085576,468
SHAPE01791,46.37286,11.085683,469
SHAPE01791,46.37294,11.085773,470
SHAPE01791,46.373302,11.086109,471
SHAPE01791,46.373363,11.086195,472
SHAPE01791,46.3734,11.08628,473
SHAPE01791,46.373425,11.086387,474
SHAPE01791,46.37343,11.086514,475
SHAPE01791,46.373413,11.086689,476
SHAPE01791,46.373405,11.086862,477
SHAPE01791,46.373413,11.086981,478
SHAPE01791,46.373425,11.0871,479
SHAPE01791,46.373466,11.087216,480
SHAPE01791,46.373528,11.087336,481
SHAPE01791,46.373684,11.08749,482
SHAPE01791,46.373787,11.087563,483
SHAPE01791,46.373848,11.087605,484
SHAPE01791,46.374096,11.087815,485
SHAPE01791,46.374245,11.087874,486
SHAPE01791,46.374336,11.087856,487
SHAPE01791,46.37441,11.08779,488
SHAPE01791,46.374466,11.087679,489
SHAPE01791,46.3746,11.087335,490
SHAPE01791,46.374672,11.087226,491
SHAPE01791,46.374763,11.087161,492
SHAPE01791,46.37485,11.087127,493
SHAPE01791,46.374985,11.087104,494
SHAPE01791,46.37511,11.08712,495
SHAPE01791,46.37528,11.087175,496
SHAPE01791,46.375378,11.08718,497
SHAPE01791,46.375473,11.087147,498
SHAPE01791,46.375584,11.087056,499
SHAPE01791,46.37593,11.086748,500
SHAPE01791,46.376064,11.086641,501
SHAPE01791,46.376175,11.086598,502
SHAPE01791,46.376278,11.086591,503
SHAPE01791,46.376366,11.086635,504
SHAPE01791,46.376423,11.086723,505
SHAPE01791,46.376457,11.086844,506
SHAPE01791,46.37647,11.086977,507
SHAPE01791,46.37645,11.087103,508
SHAPE01791,46.37624,11.087692,509
SHAPE01791,46.3762,11.087853,510
SHAPE01791,46.3762,11.088007,511
SHAPE01791,46.376232,11.088127,512
SHAPE01791,46.376278,11.088214,513
SHAPE01791,46.37638,11.088297,514
SHAPE01791,46.376514,11.088326,515
SHAPE01791,46.376938,11.088297,516
SHAPE01791,46.377193,11.088289,517
SHAPE01791,46.377335,11.088316,518
SHAPE01791,46.37736,11.088328,519
SHAPE01791,46.377407,11.088345,520
SHAPE01791,46.377438,11.088357,521
SHAPE01791,46.378323,11.088799,522
SHAPE01791,46.378323,11.088799,523
SHAPE01791,46.378906,11.089092,524
SHAPE01791,46.379025,11.08915,525
SHAPE01791,46.379147,11.089178,526
SHAPE01791,46.37962,11.089348,527
SHAPE01791,46.379814,11.089418,528
SHAPE01791,46.38004,11.089536,529
SHAPE01791,46.38023,11.089664,530
SHAPE01791,46.380287,11.089696,531
SHAPE01791,46.38058,11.089893,532
SHAPE01791,46.380833,11.090075,533
SHAPE01791,46.38097,11.09021,534
SHAPE01791,46.3811,11.090375,535
SHAPE01791,46.38122,11.090606,536
SHAPE01791,46.38136,11.0909,537
SHAPE01791,46.381493,11.091168,538
SHAPE01791,46.38164,11.091381,539
SHAPE01791,46.381824,11.091588,540
SHAPE01791,46.381996,11.091785,541
SHAPE01791,46.38213,11.0919,542
SHAPE01791,46.382248,11.091991,543
SHAPE01791,46.382427,11.092111,544
SHAPE01791,46.38261,11.092213,545
SHAPE01791,46.382877,11.092364,546
SHAPE01791,46.383064,11.092429,547
SHAPE01791,46.38335,11.092505,548
SHAPE01791,46.383533,11.092578,549
SHAPE01791,46.383705,11.092688,550
SHAPE01791,46.38389,11.092809,551
SHAPE01791,46.384056,11.092933,552
SHAPE01791,46.384247,11.093082,553
SHAPE01791,46.38432,11.093181,554
SHAPE01791,46.384377,11.09332,555
SHAPE01791,46.3844,11.093454,556
SHAPE01791,46.38441,11.093827,557
SHAPE01791,46.384426,11.094115,558
SHAPE01791,46.384457,11.09441,559
SHAPE01791,46.384537,11.094848,560
SHAPE01791,46.384537,11.094848,561
SHAPE01791,46.384567,11.095005,562
SHAPE01791,46.38466,11.095476,563
SHAPE01791,46.384583,11.095526,564
SHAPE01791,46.38451,11.095528,565
SHAPE01791,46.3842,11.095247,566
SHAPE01791,46.383972,11.095016,567
SHAPE01791,46.38382,11.094897,568
SHAPE01791,46.383644,11.094792,569
SHAPE01791,46.383297,11.09464,570
SHAPE01791,46.382915,11.094492,571
SHAPE01791,46.382767,11.094449,572
SHAPE01791,46.382523,11.09447,573
SHAPE01791,46.38239,11.094482,574
SHAPE01791,46.38211,11.094523,575
SHAPE01791,46.381863,11.094583,576
SHAPE01791,46.381706,11.094595,577
SHAPE01791,46.381405,11.09446,578
SHAPE01791,46.381218,11.094398,579
SHAPE01791,46.380997,11.094338,580
SHAPE01791,46.38099,11.094289,581
SHAPE01791,46.380962,11.094247,582
SHAPE01791,46.38093,11.094231,583
SHAPE01791,46.380886,11.094245,584
SHAPE01791,46.380863,11.094283,585
SHAPE01791,46.380856,11.094347,586
SHAPE01791,46.380882,11.094414,587
SHAPE01791,46.380898,11.094421,588
SHAPE01791,46.380898,11.094421,589
SHAPE01791,46.38092,11.094435,590
SHAPE01791,46.380856,11.094811,591
SHAPE01791,46.38078,11.095039,592
SHAPE01791,46.38066,11.095252,593
SHAPE01791,46.380547,11.095336,594
SHAPE01791,46.380203,11.095639,595
SHAPE01791,46.38013,11.09573,596
SHAPE01791,46.379845,11.096087,597
SHAPE01791,46.379753,11.096187,598
SHAPE01791,46.379704,11.096244,599
SHAPE01791,46.379627,11.096326,600
SHAPE01791,46.379498,11.096387,601
SHAPE01791,46.379295,11.096405,602
SHAPE01791,46.379066,11.096346,603
SHAPE01791,46.37876,11.096349,604
SHAPE01791,46.378544,11.096377,605
SHAPE01791,46.37828,11.096448,606
SHAPE01791,46.37806,11.096539,607
SHAPE01791,46.377926,11.096561,608
SHAPE01791,46.377758,11.096563,609
SHAPE01791,46.377678,11.096572,610
SHAPE01791,46.37764,11.096595,611
SHAPE01791,46.37762,11.096641,612
SHAPE01791,46.377625,11.096688,613
SHAPE01791,46.37765,11.096741,614
SHAPE01791,46.377697,11.096782,615
SHAPE01791,46.377808,11.096828,616
SHAPE01791,46.377964,11.096872,617
SHAPE01791,46.37827,11.096972,618
SHAPE01791,46.378628,11.097059,619
SHAPE01791,46.37901,11.097235,620
SHAPE01791,46.379856,11.09783,621
SHAPE01791,46.380356,11.098283,622
SHAPE01791,46.380444,11.09841,623
SHAPE01791,46.38056,11.098497,624
SHAPE01791,46.38086,11.098566,625
SHAPE01791,46.380966,11.09862,626
SHAPE01791,46.381016,11.098664,627
SHAPE01791,46.38102,11.098738,628
SHAPE01791,46.380985,11.098804,629
SHAPE01791,46.380856,11.098848,630
SHAPE01791,46.380474,11.098886,631
SHAPE01791,46.37986,11.098956,632
SHAPE01791,46.37937,11.098989,633
SHAPE01791,46.379093,11.099026,634
SHAPE01791,46.378925,11.099049,635
SHAPE01791,46.378826,11.099077,636
SHAPE01791,46.37877,11.099123,637
SHAPE01791,46.378723,11.099196,638
SHAPE01791,46.378685,11.099319,639
SHAPE01791,46.378635,11.099611,640
SHAPE01791,46.378597,11.10001,641
SHAPE01791,46.378567,11.100152,642
SHAPE01791,46.378487,11.100418,643
SHAPE01791,46.378418,11.100559,644
SHAPE01791,46.37827,11.100872,645
SHAPE01791,46.37816,11.10111,646
SHAPE01791,46.378128,11.101224,647
SHAPE01791,46.37809,11.101359,648
SHAPE01791,46.378002,11.101622,649
SHAPE01791,46.377895,11.101853,650
SHAPE01791,46.377735,11.102077,651
SHAPE01791,46.377502,11.102364,652
SHAPE01791,46.37731,11.102566,653
SHAPE01791,46.37717,11.102757,654
SHAPE01791,46.37709,11.102923,655
SHAPE01791,46.377056,11.103098,656
SHAPE01791,46.377056,11.103287,657
SHAPE01791,46.377087,11.103509,658
SHAPE01791,46.377117,11.103791,659
SHAPE01791,46.377197,11.104513,660
SHAPE01791,46.37721,11.104845,661
SHAPE01791,46.377186,11.105008,662
SHAPE01791,46.37712,11.105262,663
SHAPE01791,46.377075,11.105391,664
SHAPE01791,46.37704,11.105553,665
SHAPE01791,46.377037,11.105659,666
SHAPE01791,46.37704,11.105681,667
SHAPE01791,46.377106,11.105705,668
SHAPE01791,46.37728,11.105761,669
SHAPE01791,46.37745,11.105799,670
SHAPE01791,46.377502,11.105811,671
SHAPE01791,46.377518,11.105817,672
SHAPE01791,46.377518,11.105817,673
SHAPE01791,46.378044,11.105989,674
SHAPE01791,46.3782,11.106041,675
SHAPE01791,46.37827,11.106055,676
SHAPE01791,46.378643,11.106092,677
SHAPE01791,46.378822,11.106101,678
SHAPE01791,46.378883,11.106104,679
SHAPE01791,46.379032,11.106096,680
SHAPE01791,46.37914,11.106115,681
SHAPE01791,46.37933,11.106226,682
SHAPE01791,46.379486,11.106324,683
SHAPE01791,46.379707,11.106399,684
SHAPE01791,46.37985,11.106476,685
SHAPE01791,46.38005,11.106604,686
SHAPE01791,46.38024,11.106771,687
SHAPE01791,46.380417,11.106913,688
SHAPE01791,46.380554,11.107025,689
SHAPE01791,46.38059,11.107055,690
SHAPE01791,46.380745,11.107169,691
SHAPE01791,46.380894,11.107233,692
SHAPE01791,46.380955,11.107246,693
SHAPE01791,46.38109,11.107277,694
SHAPE01791,46.38114,11.107288,695
SHAPE01791,46.38114,11.107288,696
SHAPE01791,46.381325,11.107326,697
SHAPE01791,46.38185,11.107435,698
SHAPE01791,46.38216,11.107564,699
SHAPE01791,46.38234,11.107659,700
SHAPE01791,46.382545,11.107809,701
SHAPE01791,46.382816,11.108126,702
SHAPE01791,46.382957,11.108269,703
SHAPE01791,46.383076,11.108419,704
SHAPE01791,46.383392,11.108823,705
SHAPE01791,46.38412,11.109646,706
SHAPE01791,46.384396,11.11015,707
SHAPE01791,46.384842,11.110874,708
SHAPE01791,46.38552,11.111858,709
SHAPE01791,46.385674,11.112079,710
SHAPE01791,46.386814,11.113728,711
SHAPE01791,46.387577,11.114761,712
SHAPE01791,46.38778,11.115031,713
SHAPE01791,46.388214,11.116,714
SHAPE01791,46.388344,11.116192,715
SHAPE01791,46.388523,11.116374,716
SHAPE01791,46.38871,11.116513,717
SHAPE01791,46.389812,11.116858,718
SHAPE01791,46.390137,11.116894,719
SHAPE01791,46.390865,11.116979,720
SHAPE01791,46.39102,11.117041,721
SHAPE01791,46.391174,11.117131,722
SHAPE01791,46.391205,11.117154,723
SHAPE01791,46.391476,11.117369,724
SHAPE01791,46.39166,11.117469,725
SHAPE01791,46.39166,11.117469,726
SHAPE01791,46.39185,11.117573,727
SHAPE01791,46.392178,11.117782,728
SHAPE01791,46.39229,11.117864,729
SHAPE01791,46.39243,11.117964,730
SHAPE01791,46.392475,11.118061,731
SHAPE01791,46.392494,11.118093,732
SHAPE01791,46.39261,11.118298,733
SHAPE01791,46.392673,11.118389,734
SHAPE01791,46.392796,11.118563,735
SHAPE01791,46.392937,11.118764,736
SHAPE01791,46.393055,11.118984,737
SHAPE01791,46.39307,11.119022,738
SHAPE01791,46.39314,11.119164,739
SHAPE01791,46.39317,11.119226,740
SHAPE01791,46.393257,11.119424,741
SHAPE01791,46.39337,11.119625,742
SHAPE01791,46.393433,11.119724,743
SHAPE01791,46.393482,11.119781,744
SHAPE01791,46.393524,11.119821,745
SHAPE01791,46.393566,11.119849,746
SHAPE01791,46.393604,11.119857,747
SHAPE01791,46.393635,11.119855,748
SHAPE01791,46.39366,11.119852,749
SHAPE01791,46.393677,11.11985,750
SHAPE01791,46.393784,11.119845,751
SHAPE01791,46.39392,11.119885,752
SHAPE01791,46.394035,11.119932,753
SHAPE01791,46.39422,11.120012,754
SHAPE01791,46.394295,11.12008,755
SHAPE01791,46.39434,11.120128,756
SHAPE01791,46.394394,11.120202,757
SHAPE01791,46.394485,11.120335,758
SHAPE01791,46.39457,11.120429,759
SHAPE01791,46.394707,11.12058,760
SHAPE01791,46.394707,11.12058,761
SHAPE01791,46.394768,11.120645,762
SHAPE01791,46.394802,11.120683,763
SHAPE01791,46.39502,11.120906,764
SHAPE01791,46.395096,11.120983,765
SHAPE01791,46.395275,11.12119,766
SHAPE01791,46.39536,11.121321,767
SHAPE01791,46.39542,11.121412,768
SHAPE01791,46.39553,11.121589,769
SHAPE01791,46.395607,11.121712,770
SHAPE01791,46.395657,11.121798,771
SHAPE01791,46.395695,11.121855,772
SHAPE01791,46.39588,11.12216,773
SHAPE01791,46.39592,11.122223,774
SHAPE01791,46.396366,11.122914,775
SHAPE01791,46.396847,11.123638,776
SHAPE01791,46.39726,11.124292,777
SHAPE01791,46.397293,11.124345,778
SHAPE01791,46.3978,11.125162,779
SHAPE01791,46.39814,11.125693,780
SHAPE01791,46.398266,11.125873,781
SHAPE01791,46.39839,11.126035,782
SHAPE01791,46.39897,11.126641,783
SHAPE01791,46.399265,11.126934,784
SHAPE01791,46.39932,11.126988,785
SHAPE01791,46.39932,11.126988,786
SHAPE01791,46.399555,11.127229,787
SHAPE01791,46.399784,11.127454,788
SHAPE01791,46.39982,11.127486,789
SHAPE01791,46.39999,11.12765,790
SHAPE01791,46.400486,11.128084,791
SHAPE01791,46.40087,11.128433,792
SHAPE01791,46.401154,11.128675,793
SHAPE01791,46.401154,11.128675,794
SHAPE01791,46.40118,11.128699,795
SHAPE01791,46.40121,11.128726,796
SHAPE01791,46.402187,11.129569,797
SHAPE01791,46.402355,11.129712,798
SHAPE01791,46.40268,11.129992,799
SHAPE01791,46.402794,11.130111,800
SHAPE01791,46.402874,11.130258,801
SHAPE01791,46.402935,11.13041,802
SHAPE01791,46.402966,11.130621,803
SHAPE01791,46.402966,11.130821,804
SHAPE01791,46.40294,11.130988,805
SHAPE01791,46.402878,11.131207,806
SHAPE01791,46.402836,11.131441,807
SHAPE01791,46.402813,11.131601,808
SHAPE01791,46.402817,11.131804,809
SHAPE01791,46.402855,11.131981,810
SHAPE01791,46.40293,11.132146,811
SHAPE01791,46.40293,11.132146,812
SHAPE01791,46.403015,11.132236,813
SHAPE01791,46.40411,11.133317,814
SHAPE01791,46.40457,11.133762,815
SHAPE01791,46.404766,11.133971,816
SHAPE01791,46.404926,11.134166,817
SHAPE01791,46.405006,11.134284,818
SHAPE01791,46.405197,11.134533,819
SHAPE01791,46.405205,11.13454,820
SHAPE01791,46.405224,11.134564,821
SHAPE01791,46.405556,11.135028,822
SHAPE01791,46.405815,11.135388,823
SHAPE01791,46.405815,11.135388,824
SHAPE01791,46.405888,11.135492,825
SHAPE01791,46.406143,11.135841,826
SHAPE01791,46.406284,11.136031,827
SHAPE01791,46.4067,11.136541,828
SHAPE01791,46.406876,11.136728,829
SHAPE01791,46.407066,11.136812,830
SHAPE01791,46.407066,11.136846,831
SHAPE01791,46.40707,11.136877,832
SHAPE01791,46.40708,11.136906,833
SHAPE01791,46.407097,11.136929,834
SHAPE01791,46.40712,11.136943,835
SHAPE01791,46.407143,11.136949,836
SHAPE01791,46.40717,11.136941,837
SHAPE01791,46.407192,11.136922,838
SHAPE01791,46.407207,11.136893,839
SHAPE01791,46.40722,11.136858,840
SHAPE01791,46.407284,11.136887,841
SHAPE01791,46.407475,11.136939,842
SHAPE01791,46.40771,11.136923,843
SHAPE01791,46.407837,11.136918,844
SHAPE01791,46.4079,11.136941,845
SHAPE01791,46.407948,11.136957,846
SHAPE01791,46.40811,11.137037,847
SHAPE01791,46.408268,11.137136,848
SHAPE01791,46.408302,11.137154,849
SHAPE01791,46.408413,11.137217,850
SHAPE01791,46.40855,11.137276,851
SHAPE01791,46.408863,11.137362,852
SHAPE01791,46.408882,11.137365,853
SHAPE01791,46.409172,11.137445,854
SHAPE01791,46.409275,11.137479,855
SHAPE01791,46.409348,11.137511,856
SHAPE01791,46.409348,11.137511,857
SHAPE01791,46.409435,11.137566,858
SHAPE01791,46.409496,11.13759,859
SHAPE01791,46.40955,11.137593,860
SHAPE01791,46.409878,11.137623,861
SHAPE01791,46.41006,11.137647,862
SHAPE01791,46.410156,11.137667,863
SHAPE01791,46.410297,11.137713,864
SHAPE01791,46.410393,11.137778,865
SHAPE01791,46.41048,11.137879,866
SHAPE01791,46.41068,11.138183,867
SHAPE01791,46.41079,11.138388,868
SHAPE01791,46.41097,11.138576,869
SHAPE01791,46.411022,11.138628,870
SHAPE01791,46.41102,11.138651,871
SHAPE01791,46.411015,11.138676,872
SHAPE01791,46.411015,11.1387,873
SHAPE01791,46.41102,11.138724,874
SHAPE01791,46.411034,11.13875,875
SHAPE01791,46.41105,11.138769,876
SHAPE01791,46.411068,11.138781,877
SHAPE01791,46.41109,11.138783,878
SHAPE01791,46.41111,11.138775,879
SHAPE01791,46.411125,11.138762,880
SHAPE01791,46.41114,11.138741,881
SHAPE01791,46.411148,11.138718,882
SHAPE01791,46.41115,11.138691,883
SHAPE01791,46.411285,11.138791,884
SHAPE01791,46.411507,11.13898,885
SHAPE01791,46.411667,11.139116,886
SHAPE01791,46.411808,11.139213,887
SHAPE01791,46.41194,11.139283,888
SHAPE01791,46.412544,11.139491,889
SHAPE01791,46.41266,11.139532,890
SHAPE01791,46.412964,11.139627,891
SHAPE01791,46.412964,11.139627,892
SHAPE01791,46.413097,11.139669,893
SHAPE01791,46.41343,11.139738,894
SHAPE01791,46.41415,11.139743,895
SHAPE01791,46.4144,11.139728,896
SHAPE01791,46.4146,11.139724,897
SHAPE01791,46.41478,11.139741,898
SHAPE01791,46.414963,11.139803,899
SHAPE01791,46.415016,11.139816,900
SHAPE01791,46.415592,11.139986,901
SHAPE01791,46.415646,11.140002,902
SHAPE01791,46.415646,11.140002,903
SHAPE01791,46.41575,11.140034,904
SHAPE01791,46.415802,11.140051,905
SHAPE01791,46.41616,11.140161,906
SHAPE01791,46.416443,11.14024,907
SHAPE01791,46.416794,11.140348,908
SHAPE01791,46.417023,11.140394,909
SHAPE01791,46.417202,11.140427,910
SHAPE01791,46.417534,11.140431,911
SHAPE01791,46.417774,11.140412,912
SHAPE01791,46.417828,11.14041,913
SHAPE01791,46.41796,11.140415,914
SHAPE01791,46.418186,11.140485,915
SHAPE01791,46.418358,11.140591,916
SHAPE01791,46.41852,11.140651,917
SHAPE01791,46.418587,11.140655,918
SHAPE01791,46.418613,11.140651,919
SHAPE01791,46.418613,11.140651,920
SHAPE01791,46.418835,11.14062,921
SHAPE01791,46.418945,11.140607,922
SHAPE01791,46.419025,11.140605,923
SHAPE01791,46.419163,11.14061,924
SHAPE01791,46.419415,11.140675,925
SHAPE01791,46.41972,11.140785,926
SHAPE01791,46.41983,11.140857,927
SHAPE01791,46.419865,11.140903,928
SHAPE01791,46.419895,11.140964,929
SHAPE01791,46.419945,11.140928,930
SHAPE01791,46.420048,11.140909,931
SHAPE01791,46.42033,11.140919,932
SHAPE01791,46.420418,11.140923,933
SHAPE01791,46.421104,11.1409,934
SHAPE01791,46.421555,11.140991,935
SHAPE01791,46.421974,11.141143,936
SHAPE01791,46.422325,11.141248,937
SHAPE01791,46.422596,11.141277,938
SHAPE01791,46.4233,11.141293,939
SHAPE01791,46.42355,11.141346,940
SHAPE01791,46.423794,11.141435,941
SHAPE01791,46.423916,11.141487,942
SHAPE01791,46.423916,11.141487,943
SHAPE01791,46.424454,11.141721,944
SHAPE01791,46.424717,11.141803,945
SHAPE01791,46.424934,11.141865,946
SHAPE01791,46.425232,11.141921,947
SHAPE01791,46.425682,11.141925,948
SHAPE01791,46.425865,11.141916,949
SHAPE01791,46.4261,11.141904,950
SHAPE01791,46.42649,11.141885,951
SHAPE01791,46.4268,11.141861,952
SHAPE01791,46.426846,11.14185,953
SHAPE01791,46.426914,11.141835,954
SHAPE01791,46.426914,11.141835,955
SHAPE01791,46.42711,11.141793,956
SHAPE01791,46.427307,11.141727,957
SHAPE01791,46.427788,11.141567,958
SHAPE01791,46.42806,11.141438,959
SHAPE01791,46.42835,11.141241,960
SHAPE01791,46.428585,11.141062,961
SHAPE01791,46.428753,11.140982,962
SHAPE01791,46.42894,11.14096,963
SHAPE01791,46.429115,11.140976,964
SHAPE01791,46.429703,11.141016,965
SHAPE01791,46.429825,11.140998,966
SHAPE01791,46.429928,11.140962,967
SHAPE01791,46.43001,11.140917,968
SHAPE01791,46.430084,11.140869,969
SHAPE01791,46.430218,11.140734,970
SHAPE01791,46.430386,11.140541,971
SHAPE01791,46.430557,11.140416,972
SHAPE01791,46.430744,11.140361,973
SHAPE01791,46.430885,11.140355,974
SHAPE01791,46.43103,11.140389,975
SHAPE01791,46.43168,11.140659,976
SHAPE01791,46.431927,11.140755,977
SHAPE01791,46.431984,11.140781,978
SHAPE01791,46.431995,11.140722,979
SHAPE01791,46.432022,11.140676,980
SHAPE01791,46.432346,11.140644,981
SHAPE01791,46.432346,11.140644,982
SHAPE01791,46.432377,11.140641,983
SHAPE01791,46.43249,11.140614,984
SHAPE01791,46.432632,11.140561,985
SHAPE01791,46.432827,11.140458,986
SHAPE01791,46.434055,11.139729,987
SHAPE01791,46.434307,11.139603,988
SHAPE01791,46.43448,11.139515,989
SHAPE01791,46.43516,11.139297,990
SHAPE01791,46.435757,11.139057,991
SHAPE01791,46.436268,11.138829,992
SHAPE01791,46.436478,11.138726,993
SHAPE01791,46.43662,11.138625,994
SHAPE01791,46.436832,11.138468,995
SHAPE01791,46.436897,11.138416,996
SHAPE01791,46.437,11.138329,997
SHAPE01791,46.43706,11.138259,998
SHAPE01791,46.43711,11.138157,999
SHAPE01791,46.437252,11.137802,1000
SHAPE01791,46.43726,11.137776,1001
SHAPE01793,45.888935,10.599687,1
SHAPE01793,45.888954,10.5997,2
SHAPE01793,45.889236,10.599909,3
SHAPE01793,45.889328,10.599984,4
SHAPE01793,45.889633,10.600233,5
SHAPE01793,45.89002,10.600549,6
SHAPE01793,45.89038,10.600844,7
SHAPE01793,45.890682,10.601089,8
SHAPE01793,45.89081,10.601192,9
SHAPE01793,45.891205,10.601504,10
SHAPE01793,45.891224,10.601467,11
SHAPE01793,45.891235,10.601427,12
SHAPE01793,45.891247,10.601374,13
SHAPE01793,45.891407,10.601512,14
SHAPE01793,45.891407,10.601512,15
SHAPE01793,45.89143,10.601533,16
SHAPE01793,45.891544,10.601633,17
SHAPE01793,45.891563,10.601787,18
SHAPE01793,45.89182,10.601995,19
SHAPE01793,45.891933,10.602088,20
SHAPE01793,45.89205,10.602182,21
SHAPE01793,45.892315,10.602396,22
SHAPE01793,45.892517,10.602561,23
SHAPE01793,45.892544,10.602582,24
SHAPE01793,45.892677,10.602674,25
SHAPE01793,45.893127,10.603026,26
SHAPE01793,45.89392,10.603653,27
SHAPE01793,45.89417,10.603927,28
SHAPE01793,45.894226,10.604018,29
SHAPE01793,45.894318,10.604153,30
SHAPE01793,45.894585,10.604781,31
SHAPE01793,45.89461,10.604833,32
SHAPE01793,45.89477,10.605165,33
SHAPE01793,45.894928,10.605444,34
SHAPE01793,45.895126,10.60569,35
SHAPE01793,45.89535,10.605927,36
SHAPE01793,45.89599,10.606499,37
SHAPE01793,45.89606,10.606563,38
SHAPE01793,45.89606,10.606563,39
SHAPE01793,45.89624,10.606725,40
SHAPE01793,45.896255,10.606737,41
SHAPE01793,45.89642,10.606883,42
SHAPE01793,45.896595,10.607033,43
SHAPE01793,45.896847,10.607248,44
SHAPE01793,45.897587,10.607909,45
SHAPE01793,45.897972,10.608144,46
SHAPE01793,45.89835,10.608315,47
SHAPE01793,45.898556,10.60836,48
SHAPE01793,45.89893,10.608433,49
SHAPE01793,45.89946,10.608438,50
SHAPE01793,45.89977,10.608405,51
SHAPE01793,45.900158,10.60829,52
SHAPE01793,45.901745,10.607569,53
SHAPE01793,45.902122,10.607447,54
SHAPE01793,45.902325,10.607447,55
SHAPE01793,45.902485,10.607486,56
SHAPE01793,45.90286,10.607667,57
SHAPE01793,45.903393,10.607933,58
SHAPE01793,45.903797,10.608152,59
SHAPE01793,45.904278,10.608449,60
SHAPE01793,45.90431,10.608456,61
SHAPE01793,45.90431,10.608456,62
SHAPE01793,45.90445,10.608488,63
SHAPE01793,45.90492,10.608594,64
SHAPE01793,45.905415,10.608677,65
SHAPE01793,45.90576,10.60881,66
SHAPE01793,45.905956,10.609013,67
SHAPE01793,45.906124,10.609271,68
SHAPE01793,45.906242,10.609605,69
SHAPE01793,45.906357,10.609951,70
SHAPE01793,45.906494,10.610405,71
SHAPE01793,45.906555,10.610597,72
SHAPE01793,45.90676,10.611188,73
SHAPE01793,45.907284,10.612568,74
SHAPE01793,45.907528,10.613188,75
SHAPE01793,45.90786,10.613825,76
SHAPE01793,45.90798,10.614007,77
SHAPE01793,45.90811,10.614152,78
SHAPE01793,45.90876,10.613483,79
SHAPE01793,45.90891,10.613386,80
SHAPE01793,45.909344,10.613296,81
SHAPE01793,45.909527,10.613224,82
SHAPE01793,45.909668,10.613133,83
SHAPE01793,45.91008,10.612788,84
SHAPE01793,45.910122,10.612728,85
SHAPE01793,45.91019,10.612638,86
SHAPE01793,45.91026,10.612542,87
SHAPE01793,45.910385,10.612356,88
SHAPE01793,45.910427,10.612292,89
SHAPE01793,45.91051,10.612102,90
SHAPE01793,45.910595,10.611935,91
SHAPE01793,45.910637,10.611899,92
SHAPE01793,45.910606,10.611854,93
SHAPE01793,45.910606,10.611854,94
SHAPE01793,45.910637,10.611899,95
SHAPE01793,45.910595,10.611935,96
SHAPE01793,45.91051,10.612102,97
SHAPE01793,45.910427,10.612292,98
SHAPE01793,45.910385,10.612356,99
SHAPE01793,45.91026,10.612542,100
SHAPE01793,45.91019,10.612638,101
SHAPE01793,45.910122,10.612728,102
SHAPE01793,45.91008,10.612788,103
SHAPE01793,45.909668,10.613133,104
SHAPE01793,45.909527,10.613224,105
SHAPE01793,45.909344,10.613296,106
SHAPE01793,45.90891,10.613386,107
SHAPE01793,45.90876,10.613483,108
SHAPE01793,45.90811,10.614152,109
SHAPE01793,45.908062,10.61425,110
SHAPE01793,45.907887,10.614483,111
SHAPE01793,45.90782,10.614612,112
SHAPE01793,45.907787,10.614841,113
SHAPE01793,45.90785,10.615026,114
SHAPE01793,45.907986,10.615202,115
SHAPE01793,45.90815,10.615302,116
SHAPE01793,45.908318,10.615371,117
SHAPE01793,45.908703,10.615356,118
SHAPE01793,45.90881,10.615486,119
SHAPE01793,45.90891,10.615602,120
SHAPE01793,45.909115,10.615841,121
SHAPE01793,45.909542,10.61627,122
SHAPE01793,45.90981,10.616538,123
SHAPE01793,45.91031,10.617006,124
SHAPE01793,45.91239,10.618959,125
SHAPE01793,45.912754,10.619298,126
SHAPE01793,45.91286,10.619398,127
SHAPE01793,45.91286,10.619398,128
SHAPE01793,45.91363,10.620119,129
SHAPE01793,45.914047,10.620542,130
SHAPE01793,45.914516,10.621183,131
SHAPE01793,45.91532,10.62229,132
SHAPE01793,45.915585,10.622618,133
SHAPE01793,45.91573,10.622673,134
SHAPE01793,45.915714,10.622749,135
SHAPE01793,45.915714,10.622829,136
SHAPE01793,45.91573,10.622906,137
SHAPE01793,45.91576,10.622973,138
SHAPE01793,45.91581,10.623033,139
SHAPE01793,45.91587,10.623066,140
SHAPE01793,45.915936,10.623068,141
SHAPE01793,45.915997,10.623038,142
SHAPE01793,45.91605,10.622982,143
SHAPE01793,45.916893,10.624293,144
SHAPE01793,45.917217,10.624787,145
SHAPE01793,45.917427,10.625034,146
SHAPE01793,45.91764,10.625258,147
SHAPE01793,45.91833,10.625818,148
SHAPE01793,45.91867,10.626081,149
SHAPE01793,45.919067,10.626344,150
SHAPE01793,45.92002,10.626839,151
SHAPE01793,45.920773,10.627299,152
SHAPE01793,45.921005,10.627515,153
SHAPE01793,45.92122,10.627791,154
SHAPE01793,45.921364,10.628055,155
SHAPE01793,45.92148,10.628411,156
SHAPE01793,45.92162,10.628866,157
SHAPE01793,45.92198,10.63004,158
SHAPE01793,45.92206,10.630214,159
SHAPE01793,45.922157,10.630408,160
SHAPE01793,45.922367,10.630788,161
SHAPE01793,45.92255,10.631068,162
SHAPE01793,45.922707,10.631241,163
SHAPE01793,45.922848,10.631374,164
SHAPE01793,45.923264,10.63168,165
SHAPE01793,45.92367,10.631978,166
SHAPE01793,45.924473,10.632706,167
SHAPE01793,45.924473,10.632706,168
SHAPE01793,45.92453,10.632759,169
SHAPE01793,45.925,10.633177,170
SHAPE01793,45.925465,10.633525,171
SHAPE01793,45.92597,10.633853,172
SHAPE01793,45.92668,10.634234,173
SHAPE01793,45.927086,10.634521,174
SHAPE01793,45.927467,10.634816,175
SHAPE01793,45.927685,10.634999,176
SHAPE01793,45.92777,10.635061,177
SHAPE01793,45.927895,10.635153,178
SHAPE01793,45.928925,10.635941,179
SHAPE01793,45.92914,10.636064,180
SHAPE01793,45.929867,10.636553,181
SHAPE01793,45.929886,10.636564,182
SHAPE01793,45.930275,10.636841,183
SHAPE01793,45.930664,10.637118,184
SHAPE01793,45.931267,10.637541,185
SHAPE01793,45.931267,10.637541,186
SHAPE01793,45.931274,10.637547,187
SHAPE01793,45.93132,10.637579,188
SHAPE01793,45.93151,10.637714,189
SHAPE01793,45.93161,10.637762,190
SHAPE01793,45.931595,10.637868,191
SHAPE01793,45.931614,10.637973,192
SHAPE01793,45.931656,10.638061,193
SHAPE01793,45.93172,10.638116,194
SHAPE01793,45.931793,10.638131,195
SHAPE01793,45.931866,10.638103,196
SHAPE01793,45.931927,10.638038,197
SHAPE01793,45.931957,10.637962,198
SHAPE01793,45.931973,10.637876,199
SHAPE01793,45.931965,10.637787,200
SHAPE01793,45.932114,10.637754,201
SHAPE01793,45.93219,10.637746,202
SHAPE01793,45.93227,10.637746,203
SHAPE01793,45.932358,10.637765,204
SHAPE01793,45.93243,10.637817,205
SHAPE01793,45.93249,10.637886,206
SHAPE01793,45.93254,10.637975,207
SHAPE01793,45.93259,10.638085,208
SHAPE01793,45.932632,10.638193,209
SHAPE01793,45.93264,10.638211,210
SHAPE01793,45.932686,10.638337,211
SHAPE01793,45.93275,10.638434,212
SHAPE01793,45.93291,10.6386,213
SHAPE01793,45.93316,10.638815,214
SHAPE01793,45.933308,10.638921,215
SHAPE01793,45.93338,10.639021,216
SHAPE01793,45.933624,10.639434,217
SHAPE01793,45.933773,10.639581,218
SHAPE01793,45.933903,10.639647,219
SHAPE01793,45.93405,10.63968,220
SHAPE01793,45.934288,10.639685,221
SHAPE01793,45.934666,10.639678,222
SHAPE01793,45.93483,10.639658,223
SHAPE01793,45.935,10.639597,224
SHAPE01793,45.935135,10.639509,225
SHAPE01793,45.935265,10.639421,226
SHAPE01793,45.935425,10.63932,227
SHAPE01793,45.935467,10.639296,228
SHAPE01793,45.93574,10.639131,229
SHAPE01793,45.93574,10.639131,230
SHAPE01793,45.93596,10.638999,231
SHAPE01793,45.935986,10.638985,232
SHAPE01793,45.935997,10.638977,233
SHAPE01793,45.93619,10.638857,234
SHAPE01793,45.936398,10.638695,235
SHAPE01793,45.936462,10.638627,236
SHAPE01793,45.9367,10.638369,237
SHAPE01793,45.93696,10.638057,238
SHAPE01793,45.937035,10.637987,239
SHAPE01793,45.937126,10.637919,240
SHAPE01793,45.937256,10.637891,241
SHAPE01793,45.937393,10.637905,242
SHAPE01793,45.937553,10.63795,243
SHAPE01793,45.937656,10.637978,244
SHAPE01793,45.937878,10.63804,245
SHAPE01793,45.93803,10.638114,246
SHAPE01793,45.93825,10.638231,247
SHAPE01793,45.93839,10.638313,248
SHAPE01793,45.93865,10.638465,249
SHAPE01793,45.938988,10.638668,250
SHAPE01793,45.939102,10.638741,251
SHAPE01793,45.939137,10.638763,252
SHAPE01793,45.939163,10.638781,253
SHAPE01793,45.939163,10.638781,254
SHAPE01793,45.939434,10.63894,255
SHAPE01793,45.93952,10.639012,256
SHAPE01793,45.939774,10.639243,257
SHAPE01793,45.939793,10.639261,258
SHAPE01793,45.94004,10.639526,259
SHAPE01793,45.940174,10.639653,260
SHAPE01793,45.940247,10.639698,261
SHAPE01793,45.94031,10.639729,262
SHAPE01793,45.94053,10.639823,263
SHAPE01793,45.940643,10.639885,264
SHAPE01793,45.9408,10.639953,265
SHAPE01793,45.941177,10.640119,266
SHAPE01793,45.941196,10.640133,267
SHAPE01793,45.941513,10.640275,268
SHAPE01793,45.941628,10.640327,269
SHAPE01793,45.94263,10.640793,270
SHAPE01793,45.94284,10.64089,271
SHAPE01793,45.942905,10.640921,272
SHAPE01793,45.943024,10.641,273
SHAPE01793,45.943146,10.641127,274
SHAPE01793,45.943317,10.641368,275
SHAPE01793,45.943478,10.641619,276
SHAPE01793,45.943615,10.641844,277
SHAPE01793,45.94399,10.64246,278
SHAPE01793,45.944077,10.642601,279
SHAPE01795,46.154957,11.732966,1
SHAPE01795,46.155113,11.732851,2
SHAPE01795,46.155373,11.73269,3
SHAPE01795,46.155697,11.732326,4
SHAPE01795,46.155914,11.732047,5
SHAPE01795,46.156113,11.731692,6
SHAPE01795,46.15629,11.731359,7
SHAPE01795,46.156345,11.731104,8
SHAPE01795,46.1564,11.730847,9
SHAPE01795,46.156414,11.730838,10
SHAPE01795,46.15661,11.730731,11
SHAPE01795,46.156845,11.730516,12
SHAPE01795,46.157227,11.729961,13
SHAPE01795,46.157593,11.729428,14
SHAPE01795,46.15782,11.729139,15
SHAPE01795,46.158092,11.728848,16
SHAPE01795,46.158356,11.728621,17
SHAPE01795,46.15863,11.728389,18
SHAPE01795,46.159016,11.728081,19
SHAPE01795,46.15931,11.727859,20
SHAPE01795,46.15956,11.727629,21
SHAPE01795,46.15958,11.727604,22
SHAPE01795,46.15958,11.727604,23
SHAPE01795,46.15967,11.727491,24
SHAPE01795,46.159714,11.727425,25
SHAPE01795,46.159924,11.726951,26
SHAPE01795,46.160007,11.726795,27
SHAPE01795,46.160316,11.726491,28
SHAPE01795,46.16048,11.726213,29
SHAPE01795,46.160683,11.725776,30
SHAPE01795,46.16155,11.723973,31
SHAPE01795,46.162003,11.72298,32
SHAPE01795,46.162117,11.722758,33
SHAPE01795,46.162117,11.722758,34
SHAPE01795,46.162125,11.722743,35
SHAPE01795,46.162296,11.722642,36
SHAPE01795,46.162395,11.722521,37
SHAPE01795,46.162464,11.722363,38
SHAPE01795,46.16258,11.721982,39
SHAPE01795,46.162685,11.721654,40
SHAPE01795,46.162823,11.721342,41
SHAPE01795,46.162952,11.720892,42
SHAPE01795,46.16306,11.720575,43
SHAPE01795,46.16315,11.720287,44
SHAPE01795,46.16342,11.718928,45
SHAPE01795,46.163578,11.718103,46
SHAPE01795,46.163605,11.71797,47
SHAPE01795,46.163807,11.717611,48
SHAPE01795,46.164032,11.717161,49
SHAPE01795,46.164055,11.717044,50
SHAPE01795,46.164227,11.71611,51
SHAPE01795,46.16428,11.71594,52
SHAPE01795,46.164577,11.715439,53
SHAPE01795,46.16479,11.714872,54
SHAPE01795,46.164967,11.714493,55
SHAPE01795,46.16549,11.713709,56
SHAPE01795,46.165718,11.713259,57
SHAPE01795,46.165962,11.712772,58
SHAPE01795,46.166077,11.712468,59
SHAPE01795,46.166134,11.712313,60
SHAPE01795,46.166237,11.712134,61
SHAPE01795,46.166565,11.711627,62
SHAPE01795,46.166794,11.711139,63
SHAPE01795,46.167053,11.710453,64
SHAPE01795,46.16714,11.710288,65
SHAPE01795,46.167187,11.710228,66
SHAPE01795,46.167187,11.710228,67
SHAPE01795,46.16723,11.710168,68
SHAPE01795,46.16731,11.710067,69
SHAPE01795,46.16741,11.70999,70
SHAPE01795,46.167625,11.709767,71
SHAPE01795,46.167683,11.709725,72
SHAPE01795,46.167778,11.709674,73
SHAPE01795,46.16805,11.709555,74
SHAPE01795,46.168125,11.709546,75
SHAPE01795,46.168186,11.709568,76
SHAPE01795,46.16827,11.709642,77
SHAPE01795,46.16836,11.709725,78
SHAPE01795,46.1684,11.709736,79
SHAPE01795,46.168446,11.709749,80
SHAPE01795,46.16852,11.709733,81
SHAPE01795,46.168606,11.709666,82
SHAPE01795,46.168648,11.709621,83
SHAPE01795,46.16867,11.709546,84
SHAPE01795,46.16868,11.709421,85
SHAPE01795,46.168694,11.70909,86
SHAPE01795,46.16871,11.709026,87
SHAPE01795,46.168743,11.708948,88
SHAPE01795,46.168983,11.708658,89
SHAPE01795,46.16979,11.707652,90
SHAPE01795,46.169872,11.707537,91
SHAPE01795,46.16993,11.707398,92
SHAPE01795,46.170013,11.707231,93
SHAPE01795,46.170097,11.706971,94
SHAPE01795,46.170135,11.706889,95
SHAPE01795,46.170193,11.706784,96
SHAPE01795,46.17053,11.706328,97
SHAPE01795,46.1706,11.706232,98
SHAPE01795,46.170624,11.706144,99
SHAPE01795,46.17065,11.706044,100
SHAPE01795,46.1707,11.705803,101
SHAPE01795,46.170734,11.705702,102
SHAPE01795,46.170914,11.705232,103
SHAPE01795,46.170998,11.705061,104
SHAPE01795,46.171097,11.70488,105
SHAPE01795,46.1712,11.704728,106
SHAPE01795,46.171272,11.70462,107
SHAPE01795,46.17159,11.70425,108
SHAPE01795,46.17174,11.704061,109
SHAPE01795,46.171944,11.703881,110
SHAPE01795,46.17214,11.703713,111
SHAPE01795,46.17242,11.703479,112
SHAPE01795,46.172867,11.703092,113
SHAPE01795,46.173145,11.702838,114
SHAPE01795,46.173286,11.702702,115
SHAPE01795,46.173347,11.702621,116
SHAPE01795,46.173435,11.702502,117
SHAPE01795,46.173805,11.70188,118
SHAPE01795,46.17389,11.701739,119
SHAPE01795,46.17395,11.701649,120
SHAPE01795,46.174007,11.70159,121
SHAPE01795,46.174088,11.701512,122
SHAPE01795,46.174194,11.701389,123
SHAPE01795,46.174473,11.7011,124
SHAPE01795,46.174614,11.70098,125
SHAPE01795,46.174747,11.700866,126
SHAPE01795,46.174923,11.700718,127
SHAPE01795,46.17555,11.700232,128
SHAPE01795,46.175648,11.700151,129
SHAPE01795,46.17578,11.700054,130
SHAPE01795,46.175934,11.69996,131
SHAPE01795,46.17602,11.69989,132
SHAPE01795,46.176197,11.699779,133
SHAPE01795,46.176403,11.699613,134
SHAPE01795,46.176537,11.699493,135
SHAPE01795,46.17672,11.699312,136
SHAPE01795,46.177048,11.699037,137
SHAPE01795,46.177452,11.698661,138
SHAPE01795,46.17761,11.698469,139
SHAPE01795,46.177814,11.698221,140
SHAPE01795,46.177933,11.69807,141
SHAPE01795,46.17818,11.697637,142
SHAPE01795,46.178486,11.69712,143
SHAPE01795,46.17859,11.696883,144
SHAPE01795,46.17868,11.696691,145
SHAPE01795,46.17874,11.696612,146
SHAPE01795,46.17885,11.696507,147
SHAPE01795,46.179035,11.696385,148
SHAPE01795,46.17918,11.696242,149
SHAPE01795,46.17945,11.695961,150
SHAPE01795,46.17956,11.695897,151
SHAPE01795,46.179676,11.695833,152
SHAPE01795,46.18007,11.695647,153
SHAPE01795,46.180603,11.695379,154
SHAPE01795,46.180733,11.695283,155
SHAPE01795,46.180813,11.695208,156
SHAPE01795,46.18112,11.694797,157
SHAPE01795,46.181206,11.69466,158
SHAPE01795,46.18138,11.694269,159
SHAPE01795,46.181564,11.693847,160
SHAPE01795,46.18162,11.693751,161
SHAPE01795,46.181713,11.693615,162
SHAPE01795,46.18203,11.693282,163
SHAPE01795,46.182083,11.69321,164
SHAPE01795,46.182114,11.693164,165
SHAPE01795,46.182167,11.69306,166
SHAPE01795,46.182266,11.692833,167
SHAPE01795,46.182358,11.692602,168
SHAPE01795,46.182377,11.692546,169
SHAPE01795,46.1824,11.692501,170
SHAPE01795,46.182518,11.692371,171
SHAPE01795,46.182575,11.692322,172
SHAPE01795,46.182674,11.692274,173
SHAPE01795,46.182755,11.692239,174
SHAPE01795,46.18313,11.692124,175
SHAPE01795,46.183193,11.692108,176
SHAPE01795,46.18352,11.692027,177
SHAPE01795,46.183727,11.691984,178
SHAPE01795,46.183792,11.691974,179
SHAPE01795,46.183857,11.691968,180
SHAPE01795,46.18394,11.691992,181
SHAPE01795,46.184185,11.692115,182
SHAPE01795,46.18426,11.692137,183
SHAPE01795,46.184433,11.692154,184
SHAPE01795,46.18462,11.692134,185
SHAPE01795,46.18467,11.692119,186
SHAPE01795,46.184742,11.692076,187
SHAPE01795,46.18492,11.69189,188
SHAPE01795,46.185005,11.691796,189
SHAPE01795,46.185074,11.691736,190
SHAPE01795,46.185135,11.691709,191
SHAPE01795,46.18548,11.691455,192
SHAPE01795,46.18557,11.691364,193
SHAPE01795,46.185616,11.691306,194
SHAPE01795,46.18585,11.690993,195
SHAPE01795,46.18589,11.690952,196
SHAPE01795,46.18598,11.690881,197
SHAPE01795,46.18609,11.690803,198
SHAPE01795,46.186253,11.690691,199
SHAPE01795,46.18635,11.690599,200
SHAPE01795,46.18642,11.690537,201
SHAPE01795,46.186657,11.690224,202
SHAPE01795,46.186832,11.689964,203
SHAPE01795,46.18688,11.689899,204
SHAPE01795,46.18692,11.689834,205
SHAPE01795,46.186977,11.689764,206
SHAPE01795,46.1874,11.689349,207
SHAPE01795,46.187756,11.688872,208
SHAPE01795,46.18787,11.688777,209
SHAPE01795,46.187943,11.688734,210
SHAPE01795,46.188007,11.688705,211
SHAPE01795,46.188297,11.688654,212
SHAPE01795,46.188457,11.688625,213
SHAPE01795,46.18854,11.688601,214
SHAPE01795,46.188633,11.688554,215
SHAPE01795,46.1888,11.688398,216
SHAPE01795,46.18948,11.68779,217
SHAPE01795,46.189575,11.687699,218
SHAPE01795,46.189663,11.687611,219
SHAPE01795,46.189728,11.687527,220
SHAPE01795,46.189777,11.68745,221
SHAPE01795,46.189877,11.687274,222
SHAPE01795,46.19024,11.686515,223
SHAPE01795,46.191,11.684873,224
SHAPE01795,46.19136,11.68419,225
SHAPE01795,46.191673,11.683666,226
SHAPE01795,46.192055,11.683088,227
SHAPE01795,46.1927,11.682087,228
SHAPE01795,46.19336,11.681073,229
SHAPE01795,46.194378,11.679519,230
SHAPE01795,46.194504,11.679327,231
SHAPE01795,46.19459,11.679218,232
SHAPE01795,46.19474,11.679081,233
SHAPE01795,46.194805,11.679308,234
SHAPE01795,46.19485,11.679523,235
SHAPE01795,46.194874,11.679674,236
SHAPE01795,46.194893,11.679969,237
SHAPE01795,46.19491,11.680176,238
SHAPE01795,46.19493,11.680455,239
SHAPE01795,46.19497,11.680639,240
SHAPE01795,46.19493,11.680927,241
SHAPE01795,46.194885,11.680947,242
SHAPE01795,46.194885,11.680947,243
SHAPE01795,46.19493,11.680927,244
SHAPE01795,46.19594,11.680514,245
SHAPE01795,46.196022,11.680457,246
SHAPE01795,46.196068,11.680349,247
SHAPE01795,46.196266,11.679868,248
SHAPE01795,46.196278,11.679842,249
SHAPE01795,46.19636,11.679716,250
SHAPE01795,46.196415,11.679651,251
SHAPE01795,46.19655,11.679503,252
SHAPE01795,46.19659,11.679463,253
SHAPE01795,46.19684,11.67923,254
SHAPE01795,46.196865,11.679179,255
SHAPE01795,46.197063,11.678881,256
SHAPE01795,46.197105,11.678808,257
SHAPE01795,46.197147,11.678723,258
SHAPE01795,46.197216,11.678813,259
SHAPE01795,46.197235,11.678866,260
SHAPE01795,46.197235,11.678866,261
SHAPE01795,46.197216,11.678813,262
SHAPE01795,46.197147,11.678723,263
SHAPE01795,46.197178,11.678634,264
SHAPE01795,46.197197,11.678556,265
SHAPE01795,46.197224,11.678415,266
SHAPE01795,46.197258,11.678292,267
SHAPE01795,46.197296,11.678175,268
SHAPE01795,46.197334,11.678059,269
SHAPE01795,46.197384,11.677947,270
SHAPE01795,46.197487,11.677788,271
SHAPE01795,46.197723,11.677532,272
SHAPE01795,46.19775,11.677494,273
SHAPE01795,46.197792,11.677422,274
SHAPE01795,46.197826,11.677316,275
SHAPE01795,46.197853,11.677192,276
SHAPE01795,46.19787,11.677053,277
SHAPE01795,46.19797,11.676218,278
SHAPE01795,46.19801,11.675925,279
SHAPE01795,46.198017,11.675835,280
SHAPE01795,46.19803,11.675729,281
SHAPE01796,46.0101,11.298994,1
SHAPE01796,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE01796,46.010036,11.299128,3
SHAPE01796,46.010017,11.299169,4
SHAPE01796,46.00952,11.30022,5
SHAPE01796,46.0092,11.300888,6
SHAPE01796,46.009014,11.301382,7
SHAPE01796,46.008854,11.301881,8
SHAPE01796,46.00877,11.302279,9
SHAPE01796,46.00875,11.302382,10
SHAPE01796,46.008724,11.302495,11
SHAPE01796,46.0087,11.302657,12
SHAPE01796,46.00863,11.303236,13
SHAPE01796,46.008427,11.305369,14
SHAPE01796,46.008408,11.305559,15
SHAPE01796,46.008327,11.306478,16
SHAPE01796,46.00824,11.307345,17
SHAPE01796,46.008045,11.309576,18
SHAPE01796,46.008045,11.309627,19
SHAPE01796,46.008045,11.309697,20
SHAPE01796,46.008045,11.309821,21
SHAPE01796,46.008057,11.309942,22
SHAPE01796,46.00809,11.310312,23
SHAPE01796,46.00818,11.310937,24
SHAPE01796,46.00834,11.312096,25
SHAPE01796,46.008373,11.312355,26
SHAPE01796,46.008396,11.312546,27
SHAPE01796,46.008434,11.312815,28
SHAPE01796,46.008488,11.313205,29
SHAPE01796,46.008514,11.313406,30
SHAPE01796,46.00857,11.31381,31
SHAPE01796,46.008602,11.313988,32
SHAPE01796,46.008633,11.314279,33
SHAPE01796,46.00876,11.315236,34
SHAPE01796,46.00884,11.315803,35
SHAPE01796,46.008858,11.315965,36
SHAPE01796,46.00888,11.316139,37
SHAPE01796,46.008896,11.316254,38
SHAPE01796,46.008896,11.316254,39
SHAPE01796,46.00896,11.31673,40
SHAPE01796,46.009064,11.317547,41
SHAPE01796,46.009106,11.317864,42
SHAPE01796,46.00922,11.318686,43
SHAPE01796,46.009308,11.319194,44
SHAPE01796,46.009415,11.319593,45
SHAPE01796,46.00951,11.319877,46
SHAPE01796,46.009785,11.320567,47
SHAPE01796,46.01001,11.321102,48
SHAPE01796,46.01034,11.321625,49
SHAPE01796,46.01071,11.32206,50
SHAPE01796,46.010952,11.322362,51
SHAPE01796,46.013023,11.324874,52
SHAPE01796,46.01304,11.324908,53
SHAPE01796,46.014656,11.327113,54
SHAPE01796,46.0152,11.327834,55
SHAPE01796,46.015316,11.327979,56
SHAPE01796,46.015476,11.328189,57
SHAPE01796,46.0161,11.32908,58
SHAPE01796,46.016254,11.329332,59
SHAPE01796,46.01633,11.329535,60
SHAPE01796,46.01643,11.329911,61
SHAPE01796,46.01646,11.330176,62
SHAPE01796,46.01647,11.330449,63
SHAPE01796,46.016453,11.330887,64
SHAPE01796,46.01648,11.330918,65
SHAPE01796,46.01648,11.330918,66
SHAPE01796,46.016453,11.330887,67
SHAPE01796,46.01642,11.331871,68
SHAPE01796,46.016346,11.333707,69
SHAPE01796,46.016247,11.336407,70
SHAPE01796,46.016247,11.336968,71
SHAPE01796,46.01629,11.33736,72
SHAPE01796,46.01636,11.337658,73
SHAPE01796,46.016464,11.338096,74
SHAPE01796,46.016815,11.339196,75
SHAPE01796,46.017033,11.339886,76
SHAPE01796,46.01724,11.340461,77
SHAPE01796,46.017414,11.341049,78
SHAPE01796,46.017612,11.341715,79
SHAPE01796,46.017647,11.341818,80
SHAPE01796,46.017647,11.341818,81
SHAPE01796,46.017715,11.342039,82
SHAPE01796,46.01781,11.342391,83
SHAPE01796,46.017857,11.342656,84
SHAPE01796,46.017952,11.343082,85
SHAPE01796,46.018,11.34346,86
SHAPE01796,46.01803,11.344056,87
SHAPE01796,46.01802,11.344449,88
SHAPE01796,46.018017,11.344671,89
SHAPE01796,46.01796,11.345414,90
SHAPE01796,46.017963,11.345662,91
SHAPE01796,46.01804,11.345983,92
SHAPE01796,46.018105,11.346165,93
SHAPE01796,46.018288,11.346692,94
SHAPE01796,46.018337,11.346849,95
SHAPE01796,46.018364,11.347015,96
SHAPE01796,46.018364,11.347178,97
SHAPE01796,46.01833,11.347643,98
SHAPE01796,46.018322,11.347916,99
SHAPE01796,46.018265,11.349147,100
SHAPE01796,46.018265,11.349466,101
SHAPE01796,46.018272,11.349778,102
SHAPE01796,46.018284,11.349927,103
SHAPE01796,46.0183,11.350171,104
SHAPE01796,46.01839,11.351063,105
SHAPE01796,46.018425,11.351298,106
SHAPE01796,46.018475,11.351563,107
SHAPE01796,46.018517,11.351733,108
SHAPE01796,46.018574,11.351924,109
SHAPE01796,46.018787,11.35263,110
SHAPE01796,46.018814,11.352758,111
SHAPE01796,46.018826,11.352849,112
SHAPE01796,46.018833,11.352956,113
SHAPE01796,46.018833,11.353062,114
SHAPE01796,46.01882,11.353198,115
SHAPE01796,46.01881,11.353386,116
SHAPE01796,46.018784,11.353685,117
SHAPE01796,46.018776,11.353791,118
SHAPE01796,46.018772,11.353888,119
SHAPE01796,46.018772,11.354005,120
SHAPE01796,46.018787,11.354174,121
SHAPE01796,46.018814,11.354338,122
SHAPE01796,46.018845,11.354547,123
SHAPE01796,46.018906,11.354918,124
SHAPE01796,46.018948,11.355076,125
SHAPE01796,46.01899,11.355178,126
SHAPE01796,46.019047,11.355311,127
SHAPE01796,46.019115,11.355438,128
SHAPE01796,46.019295,11.355811,129
SHAPE01796,46.019394,11.356013,130
SHAPE01796,46.019493,11.356245,131
SHAPE01796,46.019543,11.356383,132
SHAPE01796,46.019573,11.356496,133
SHAPE01796,46.019585,11.356626,134
SHAPE01796,46.01958,11.356675,135
SHAPE01796,46.01958,11.356675,136
SHAPE01796,46.019577,11.356748,137
SHAPE01796,46.019573,11.356821,138
SHAPE01796,46.019554,11.357106,139
SHAPE01796,46.01954,11.357244,140
SHAPE01796,46.019512,11.357412,141
SHAPE01796,46.01946,11.357765,142
SHAPE01796,46.01946,11.357962,143
SHAPE01796,46.01949,11.358118,144
SHAPE01796,46.01952,11.358249,145
SHAPE01796,46.01953,11.358297,146
SHAPE01796,46.01955,11.358371,147
SHAPE01796,46.019726,11.358845,148
SHAPE01796,46.019886,11.359255,149
SHAPE01796,46.02,11.359602,150
SHAPE01796,46.020046,11.359764,151
SHAPE01796,46.020077,11.359929,152
SHAPE01796,46.020138,11.360295,153
SHAPE01796,46.020233,11.360865,154
SHAPE01796,46.02028,11.361147,155
SHAPE01796,46.020363,11.361615,156
SHAPE01796,46.020386,11.361751,157
SHAPE01796,46.020405,11.361828,158
SHAPE01796,46.020412,11.361854,159
SHAPE01796,46.02042,11.361881,160
SHAPE01796,46.02044,11.361959,161
SHAPE01796,46.020477,11.362062,162
SHAPE01796,46.020557,11.362231,163
SHAPE01796,46.020653,11.362387,164
SHAPE01796,46.02069,11.36251,165
SHAPE01796,46.02074,11.362637,166
SHAPE01796,46.02082,11.362857,167
SHAPE01796,46.021034,11.363416,168
SHAPE01796,46.021065,11.363479,169
SHAPE01796,46.021194,11.36375,170
SHAPE01796,46.02121,11.363774,171
SHAPE01796,46.021362,11.364081,172
SHAPE01796,46.021427,11.364206,173
SHAPE01796,46.021545,11.36444,174
SHAPE01796,46.02172,11.364798,175
SHAPE01796,46.021797,11.364961,176
SHAPE01796,46.021824,11.365024,177
SHAPE01796,46.02203,11.36557,178
SHAPE01796,46.022175,11.365941,179
SHAPE01796,46.02223,11.366076,180
SHAPE01796,46.02223,11.366076,181
SHAPE01796,46.02225,11.366133,182
SHAPE01796,46.02238,11.366456,183
SHAPE01796,46.022392,11.366481,184
SHAPE01796,46.02259,11.366898,185
SHAPE01796,46.02271,11.367166,186
SHAPE01796,46.022747,11.367248,187
SHAPE01796,46.02282,11.367387,188
SHAPE01796,46.02291,11.367541,189
SHAPE01796,46.02294,11.367586,190
SHAPE01796,46.023056,11.367744,191
SHAPE01796,46.02311,11.367844,192
SHAPE01796,46.023293,11.368173,193
SHAPE01796,46.023357,11.3683,194
SHAPE01796,46.023445,11.368473,195
SHAPE01796,46.02353,11.368641,196
SHAPE01796,46.02358,11.368702,197
SHAPE01796,46.023655,11.368785,198
SHAPE01796,46.023884,11.369067,199
SHAPE01796,46.023983,11.369188,200
SHAPE01796,46.024017,11.369233,201
SHAPE01796,46.024208,11.369493,202
SHAPE01796,46.024326,11.369667,203
SHAPE01796,46.024464,11.369869,204
SHAPE01796,46.02477,11.370317,205
SHAPE01796,46.024998,11.370642,206
SHAPE01796,46.025055,11.370721,207
SHAPE01796,46.025177,11.370895,208
SHAPE01796,46.02531,11.371042,209
SHAPE01796,46.025658,11.371427,210
SHAPE01796,46.025673,11.371442,211
SHAPE01796,46.025757,11.371523,212
SHAPE01796,46.02629,11.37203,213
SHAPE01796,46.02632,11.372056,214
SHAPE01796,46.026684,11.372546,215
SHAPE01796,46.02691,11.372945,216
SHAPE01796,46.027027,11.373233,217
SHAPE01796,46.027103,11.373417,218
SHAPE01796,46.027145,11.373514,219
SHAPE01796,46.027275,11.373777,220
SHAPE01796,46.027424,11.374057,221
SHAPE01796,46.027424,11.374057,222
SHAPE01796,46.027473,11.37415,223
SHAPE01796,46.027584,11.374353,224
SHAPE01796,46.02768,11.374527,225
SHAPE01796,46.02776,11.374672,226
SHAPE01796,46.0279,11.374884,227
SHAPE01796,46.02804,11.37507,228
SHAPE01796,46.02843,11.375546,229
SHAPE01796,46.028687,11.375858,230
SHAPE01796,46.028934,11.376194,231
SHAPE01796,46.02895,11.376286,232
SHAPE01796,46.028946,11.376386,233
SHAPE01796,46.02894,11.376471,234
SHAPE01796,46.02891,11.376561,235
SHAPE01796,46.0289,11.376583,236
SHAPE01796,46.028843,11.376643,237
SHAPE01796,46.028805,11.376682,238
SHAPE01796,46.02875,11.376768,239
SHAPE01796,46.028732,11.376837,240
SHAPE01796,46.028736,11.376945,241
SHAPE01796,46.02879,11.377065,242
SHAPE01796,46.029015,11.377574,243
SHAPE01796,46.029198,11.378077,244
SHAPE01796,46.029213,11.378167,245
SHAPE01796,46.029198,11.378254,246
SHAPE01796,46.029167,11.378336,247
SHAPE01796,46.029102,11.378403,248
SHAPE01796,46.029003,11.378442,249
SHAPE01796,46.028763,11.378503,250
SHAPE01796,46.02871,11.378493,251
SHAPE01796,46.028603,11.378428,252
SHAPE01796,46.028656,11.378762,253
SHAPE01796,46.02878,11.379426,254
SHAPE01796,46.028893,11.380057,255
SHAPE01796,46.02895,11.380526,256
SHAPE01796,46.029,11.381216,257
SHAPE01796,46.02908,11.381614,258
SHAPE01796,46.02919,11.382948,259
SHAPE01796,46.02927,11.384275,260
SHAPE01796,46.02928,11.384714,261
SHAPE01796,46.02926,11.385158,262
SHAPE01796,46.0292,11.385844,263
SHAPE01796,46.029125,11.386532,264
SHAPE01796,46.029095,11.386879,265
SHAPE01796,46.0291,11.387202,266
SHAPE01796,46.029156,11.38789,267
SHAPE01796,46.029278,11.388451,268
SHAPE01796,46.029438,11.388988,269
SHAPE01796,46.029694,11.389577,270
SHAPE01796,46.03005,11.39008,271
SHAPE01796,46.031677,11.391768,272
SHAPE01796,46.032642,11.392866,273
SHAPE01796,46.033203,11.393556,274
SHAPE01796,46.033947,11.394551,275
SHAPE01796,46.034016,11.394651,276
SHAPE01796,46.034138,11.394816,277
SHAPE01796,46.034588,11.395403,278
SHAPE01796,46.035282,11.396395,279
SHAPE01796,46.035492,11.396709,280
SHAPE01796,46.03712,11.399305,281
SHAPE01796,46.037575,11.400042,282
SHAPE01796,46.038166,11.400992,283
SHAPE01796,46.038548,11.401765,284
SHAPE01796,46.03874,11.402225,285
SHAPE01796,46.03889,11.402678,286
SHAPE01796,46.03902,11.403139,287
SHAPE01796,46.039036,11.403187,288
SHAPE01796,46.039143,11.403662,289
SHAPE01796,46.03923,11.404145,290
SHAPE01796,46.039318,11.404796,291
SHAPE01796,46.039375,11.405445,292
SHAPE01796,46.039566,11.408369,293
SHAPE01796,46.03973,11.410807,294
SHAPE01796,46.039845,11.411703,295
SHAPE01796,46.04002,11.412522,296
SHAPE01796,46.040237,11.413376,297
SHAPE01796,46.041256,11.416415,298
SHAPE01796,46.041477,11.417049,299
SHAPE01796,46.04165,11.417448,300
SHAPE01796,46.04214,11.418422,301
SHAPE01796,46.043243,11.420474,302
SHAPE01796,46.04405,11.422023,303
SHAPE01796,46.045094,11.42402,304
SHAPE01796,46.04537,11.424541,305
SHAPE01796,46.045578,11.424945,306
SHAPE01796,46.045773,11.425358,307
SHAPE01796,46.04595,11.425783,308
SHAPE01796,46.04622,11.426671,309
SHAPE01796,46.046314,11.427071,310
SHAPE01796,46.046406,11.427514,311
SHAPE01796,46.046535,11.428366,312
SHAPE01796,46.04656,11.42907,313
SHAPE01796,46.04657,11.429832,314
SHAPE01796,46.046482,11.430685,315
SHAPE01796,46.04634,11.431823,316
SHAPE01796,46.04612,11.433599,317
SHAPE01796,46.046017,11.434483,318
SHAPE01796,46.045933,11.435384,319
SHAPE01796,46.04592,11.435561,320
SHAPE01796,46.045876,11.435742,321
SHAPE01796,46.04585,11.436075,322
SHAPE01796,46.04578,11.436447,323
SHAPE01796,46.04572,11.436647,324
SHAPE01796,46.04563,11.436766,325
SHAPE01796,46.04551,11.436875,326
SHAPE01796,46.04544,11.436934,327
SHAPE01796,46.04538,11.437042,328
SHAPE01796,46.045353,11.437159,329
SHAPE01796,46.045353,11.437302,330
SHAPE01796,46.045387,11.43742,331
SHAPE01796,46.045444,11.437513,332
SHAPE01796,46.045513,11.437573,333
SHAPE01796,46.045616,11.437612,334
SHAPE01796,46.045864,11.437593,335
SHAPE01796,46.046112,11.437592,336
SHAPE01796,46.046448,11.437608,337
SHAPE01796,46.04674,11.437737,338
SHAPE01796,46.046844,11.437845,339
SHAPE01796,46.047127,11.438116,340
SHAPE01796,46.047348,11.438314,341
SHAPE01796,46.047405,11.438385,342
SHAPE01796,46.04754,11.438525,343
SHAPE01796,46.047665,11.438689,344
SHAPE01796,46.047985,11.439229,345
SHAPE01796,46.04823,11.439775,346
SHAPE01796,46.04873,11.441017,347
SHAPE01796,46.048904,11.441561,348
SHAPE01796,46.049004,11.441935,349
SHAPE01796,46.04902,11.442019,350
SHAPE01796,46.04917,11.442769,351
SHAPE01796,46.049183,11.442827,352
SHAPE01796,46.049202,11.442926,353
SHAPE01796,46.04934,11.443621,354
SHAPE01796,46.049683,11.445261,355
SHAPE01796,46.049774,11.445716,356
SHAPE01796,46.05,11.446973,357
SHAPE01796,46.050045,11.447287,358
SHAPE01796,46.050434,11.449939,359
SHAPE01796,46.050484,11.450452,360
SHAPE01796,46.05053,11.450728,361
SHAPE01796,46.050575,11.450907,362
SHAPE01796,46.05061,11.451014,363
SHAPE01796,46.050648,11.451116,364
SHAPE01796,46.050697,11.451209,365
SHAPE01796,46.050762,11.451285,366
SHAPE01796,46.050865,11.451364,367
SHAPE01796,46.050907,11.451374,368
SHAPE01796,46.05098,11.451394,369
SHAPE01796,46.051567,11.45144,370
SHAPE01796,46.05187,11.451461,371
SHAPE01796,46.052273,11.451351,372
SHAPE01796,46.052296,11.451354,373
SHAPE01796,46.052357,11.451361,374
SHAPE01796,46.052402,11.45138,375
SHAPE01796,46.052456,11.451429,376
SHAPE01796,46.052483,11.451495,377
SHAPE01796,46.052494,11.451545,378
SHAPE01796,46.052525,11.451653,379
SHAPE01796,46.052517,11.45169,380
SHAPE01796,46.052452,11.451918,381
SHAPE01796,46.052406,11.452063,382
SHAPE01796,46.05231,11.452334,383
SHAPE01796,46.05228,11.452414,384
SHAPE01796,46.052254,11.452478,385
SHAPE01796,46.052242,11.452507,386
SHAPE01796,46.052032,11.453039,387
SHAPE01796,46.05187,11.453442,388
SHAPE01796,46.051853,11.453478,389
SHAPE01796,46.051785,11.453648,390
SHAPE01796,46.051662,11.453963,391
SHAPE01796,46.051582,11.454165,392
SHAPE01796,46.051544,11.454264,393
SHAPE01796,46.051483,11.454425,394
SHAPE01796,46.051483,11.454425,395
SHAPE01796,46.051445,11.454529,396
SHAPE01796,46.051422,11.454598,397
SHAPE01796,46.051403,11.454661,398
SHAPE01796,46.051365,11.45482,399
SHAPE01796,46.05134,11.454964,400
SHAPE01796,46.051315,11.455283,401
SHAPE01796,46.051327,11.455635,402
SHAPE01796,46.051384,11.456004,403
SHAPE01796,46.05146,11.456435,404
SHAPE01796,46.05149,11.4566,405
SHAPE01796,46.05161,11.457171,406
SHAPE01796,46.051693,11.457589,407
SHAPE01796,46.051704,11.457648,408
SHAPE01796,46.051716,11.457706,409
SHAPE01796,46.051865,11.458435,410
SHAPE01796,46.05188,11.458528,411
SHAPE01796,46.05202,11.459314,412
SHAPE01796,46.05208,11.459632,413
SHAPE01796,46.05223,11.460509,414
SHAPE01796,46.052254,11.46062,415
SHAPE01796,46.052277,11.460747,416
SHAPE01796,46.052353,11.46116,417
SHAPE01796,46.052357,11.461173,418
SHAPE01796,46.05246,11.461607,419
SHAPE01796,46.0525,11.461751,420
SHAPE01796,46.05253,11.461846,421
SHAPE01796,46.05286,11.462808,422
SHAPE01796,46.052917,11.463041,423
SHAPE01796,46.052906,11.463078,424
SHAPE01796,46.052906,11.46312,425
SHAPE01796,46.052914,11.463159,426
SHAPE01800,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE01800,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE01800,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE01800,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE01800,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE01800,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE01800,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE01800,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE01800,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE01800,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE01800,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE01800,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE01800,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE01800,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE01800,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE01800,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE01800,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE01800,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE01800,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE01800,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE01800,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE01800,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE01800,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE01800,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE01800,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE01800,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE01800,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE01800,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE01800,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE01800,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE01800,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE01800,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE01800,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE01800,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE01800,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE01800,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE01800,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE01800,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE01800,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE01800,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE01800,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE01800,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE01800,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE01800,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE01800,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE01800,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE01800,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE01800,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE01800,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE01800,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE01800,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE01800,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE01800,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE01800,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE01800,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE01800,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE01800,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE01800,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE01800,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE01800,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE01800,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE01800,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE01800,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE01800,46.374924,11.034127,64
SHAPE01800,46.37507,11.034224,65
SHAPE01800,46.375248,11.034271,66
SHAPE01800,46.37547,11.034294,67
SHAPE01800,46.375805,11.034305,68
SHAPE01800,46.376057,11.03431,69
SHAPE01800,46.37635,11.034412,70
SHAPE01800,46.377163,11.034921,71
SHAPE01800,46.37781,11.035348,72
SHAPE01800,46.37788,11.035384,73
SHAPE01800,46.378742,11.035864,74
SHAPE01800,46.37952,11.036263,75
SHAPE01800,46.38025,11.036544,76
SHAPE01800,46.381264,11.036835,77
SHAPE01800,46.381523,11.036961,78
SHAPE01800,46.382366,11.037538,79
SHAPE01800,46.3826,11.037613,80
SHAPE01800,46.38331,11.037509,81
SHAPE01800,46.383415,11.037509,82
SHAPE01800,46.383514,11.037542,83
SHAPE01800,46.383617,11.037615,84
SHAPE01800,46.383923,11.037944,85
SHAPE01800,46.38403,11.038022,86
SHAPE01800,46.384117,11.038065,87
SHAPE01800,46.384266,11.038099,88
SHAPE01800,46.384415,11.038092,89
SHAPE01800,46.385265,11.037949,90
SHAPE01800,46.38551,11.037865,91
SHAPE01800,46.385746,11.037717,92
SHAPE01800,46.386738,11.037065,93
SHAPE01800,46.38705,11.036849,94
SHAPE01800,46.387215,11.036791,95
SHAPE01800,46.38735,11.036783,96
SHAPE01800,46.38748,11.0368,97
SHAPE01800,46.387623,11.03682,98
SHAPE01800,46.387756,11.036852,99
SHAPE01800,46.388027,11.036942,100
SHAPE01800,46.38819,11.037021,101
SHAPE01800,46.388336,11.037086,102
SHAPE01800,46.388496,11.037172,103
SHAPE01800,46.388596,11.037252,104
SHAPE01800,46.389313,11.038175,105
SHAPE01800,46.389454,11.038304,106
SHAPE01800,46.389496,11.038325,107
SHAPE01800,46.389603,11.038333,108
SHAPE01800,46.389828,11.038303,109
SHAPE01800,46.39024,11.038099,110
SHAPE01800,46.390438,11.038095,111
SHAPE01800,46.39061,11.038188,112
SHAPE01800,46.390762,11.038386,113
SHAPE01800,46.39127,11.038944,114
SHAPE01800,46.391563,11.039263,115
SHAPE01800,46.39177,11.039248,116
SHAPE01800,46.392086,11.039032,117
SHAPE01800,46.39241,11.039018,118
SHAPE01800,46.392643,11.038987,119
SHAPE01800,46.392796,11.038768,120
SHAPE01800,46.392944,11.036142,121
SHAPE01800,46.393036,11.035843,122
SHAPE01800,46.39312,11.03577,123
SHAPE01800,46.393394,11.035583,124
SHAPE01800,46.39353,11.035326,125
SHAPE01800,46.393574,11.034845,126
SHAPE01800,46.393627,11.03412,127
SHAPE01800,46.393627,11.03412,128
SHAPE01800,46.393635,11.034029,129
SHAPE01800,46.39368,11.033627,130
SHAPE01800,46.39376,11.033544,131
SHAPE01800,46.39389,11.033507,132
SHAPE01800,46.393894,11.033631,133
SHAPE01800,46.39394,11.033816,134
SHAPE01800,46.394016,11.033984,135
SHAPE01800,46.394306,11.034369,136
SHAPE01800,46.394382,11.034507,137
SHAPE01800,46.39442,11.034635,138
SHAPE01800,46.394417,11.03474,139
SHAPE01800,46.3944,11.03484,140
SHAPE01800,46.394352,11.034941,141
SHAPE01800,46.39419,11.035188,142
SHAPE01800,46.39411,11.035381,143
SHAPE01800,46.39405,11.035637,144
SHAPE01800,46.394005,11.035906,145
SHAPE01800,46.394005,11.036116,146
SHAPE01800,46.394146,11.036978,147
SHAPE01800,46.394203,11.037175,148
SHAPE01800,46.39427,11.037291,149
SHAPE01800,46.39435,11.037389,150
SHAPE01800,46.39467,11.03771,151
SHAPE01800,46.39477,11.03785,152
SHAPE01800,46.394833,11.037978,153
SHAPE01800,46.394875,11.038136,154
SHAPE01800,46.394886,11.038286,155
SHAPE01800,46.394947,11.039162,156
SHAPE01800,46.394955,11.039284,157
SHAPE01800,46.39498,11.039841,158
SHAPE01800,46.39498,11.039871,159
SHAPE01800,46.394974,11.040056,160
SHAPE01800,46.394917,11.04016,161
SHAPE01800,46.394917,11.04016,162
SHAPE01800,46.394974,11.040056,163
SHAPE01800,46.39498,11.040186,164
SHAPE01800,46.394985,11.040251,165
SHAPE01800,46.395023,11.040336,166
SHAPE01800,46.39505,11.040398,167
SHAPE01800,46.395058,11.040667,168
SHAPE01800,46.395042,11.040952,169
SHAPE01800,46.39498,11.041326,170
SHAPE01800,46.394875,11.0417,171
SHAPE01800,46.39481,11.041881,172
SHAPE01800,46.394726,11.042035,173
SHAPE01800,46.394688,11.042095,174
SHAPE01800,46.39465,11.042158,175
SHAPE01800,46.394463,11.042412,176
SHAPE01800,46.393795,11.043067,177
SHAPE01800,46.39318,11.043693,178
SHAPE01800,46.392838,11.044072,179
SHAPE01800,46.392746,11.044193,180
SHAPE01800,46.392746,11.044193,181
SHAPE01800,46.392284,11.044806,182
SHAPE01800,46.392063,11.045109,183
SHAPE01800,46.391994,11.045297,184
SHAPE01800,46.391964,11.04552,185
SHAPE01800,46.391987,11.04574,186
SHAPE01800,46.39206,11.045996,187
SHAPE01800,46.392265,11.046353,188
SHAPE01800,46.39269,11.047078,189
SHAPE01800,46.39284,11.047347,190
SHAPE01800,46.392975,11.047607,191
SHAPE01800,46.393036,11.047789,192
SHAPE01800,46.39309,11.048039,193
SHAPE01800,46.393158,11.04876,194
SHAPE01800,46.393177,11.048919,195
SHAPE01800,46.39316,11.049162,196
SHAPE01800,46.393105,11.049369,197
SHAPE01800,46.392986,11.049556,198
SHAPE01800,46.392857,11.049651,199
SHAPE01800,46.392727,11.049704,200
SHAPE01800,46.39258,11.049712,201
SHAPE01800,46.392048,11.049719,202
SHAPE01800,46.391872,11.049755,203
SHAPE01800,46.391724,11.049832,204
SHAPE01800,46.391598,11.049962,205
SHAPE01800,46.39147,11.050165,206
SHAPE01800,46.3914,11.050339,207
SHAPE01800,46.39133,11.050565,208
SHAPE01800,46.39114,11.051353,209
SHAPE01800,46.391083,11.051628,210
SHAPE01800,46.39106,11.051879,211
SHAPE01800,46.391083,11.052157,212
SHAPE01800,46.39113,11.052341,213
SHAPE01800,46.391205,11.052486,214
SHAPE01800,46.39125,11.05257,215
SHAPE01800,46.391342,11.0527,216
SHAPE01800,46.391384,11.052758,217
SHAPE01800,46.39159,11.052986,218
SHAPE01800,46.39179,11.053182,219
SHAPE01800,46.391987,11.053326,220
SHAPE01800,46.39215,11.053419,221
SHAPE01800,46.392334,11.053485,222
SHAPE01800,46.392525,11.05359,223
SHAPE01800,46.392708,11.053709,224
SHAPE01800,46.39286,11.053875,225
SHAPE01800,46.39299,11.054026,226
SHAPE01800,46.39308,11.054141,227
SHAPE01800,46.393124,11.054241,228
SHAPE01800,46.393127,11.054347,229
SHAPE01800,46.393097,11.054471,230
SHAPE01800,46.393044,11.054534,231
SHAPE01800,46.392914,11.054638,232
SHAPE01800,46.392414,11.055066,233
SHAPE01800,46.3922,11.055279,234
SHAPE01800,46.392002,11.055562,235
SHAPE01800,46.391544,11.056345,236
SHAPE01800,46.39139,11.056664,237
SHAPE01800,46.391293,11.056892,238
SHAPE01800,46.391235,11.057068,239
SHAPE01800,46.39113,11.057216,240
SHAPE01800,46.39105,11.05733,241
SHAPE01800,46.391006,11.057434,242
SHAPE01800,46.390987,11.057528,243
SHAPE01800,46.390972,11.057688,244
SHAPE01800,46.390945,11.057839,245
SHAPE01800,46.39088,11.057967,246
SHAPE01800,46.390774,11.058043,247
SHAPE01800,46.39065,11.058088,248
SHAPE01800,46.390587,11.058174,249
SHAPE01800,46.390575,11.058187,250
SHAPE01800,46.390537,11.058298,251
SHAPE01800,46.390526,11.058443,252
SHAPE01800,46.39056,11.058596,253
SHAPE01800,46.39062,11.058752,254
SHAPE01800,46.390694,11.058923,255
SHAPE01800,46.390816,11.059191,256
SHAPE01800,46.39083,11.059229,257
SHAPE01800,46.39083,11.059229,258
SHAPE01800,46.390896,11.059379,259
SHAPE01800,46.39097,11.059557,260
SHAPE01800,46.390987,11.059594,261
SHAPE01800,46.39114,11.059943,262
SHAPE01800,46.39135,11.060431,263
SHAPE01800,46.39176,11.061387,264
SHAPE01800,46.391907,11.061664,265
SHAPE01800,46.392094,11.061985,266
SHAPE01800,46.392303,11.062292,267
SHAPE01800,46.392612,11.062613,268
SHAPE01800,46.392834,11.062796,269
SHAPE01800,46.393066,11.062961,270
SHAPE01800,46.39358,11.063206,271
SHAPE01800,46.39392,11.063366,272
SHAPE01800,46.393982,11.063396,273
SHAPE01800,46.39406,11.063433,274
SHAPE01800,46.394432,11.063588,275
SHAPE01800,46.394665,11.063741,276
SHAPE01800,46.39479,11.063831,277
SHAPE01800,46.394928,11.063931,278
SHAPE01800,46.39512,11.064097,279
SHAPE01800,46.39527,11.064212,280
SHAPE01800,46.395374,11.06435,281
SHAPE01800,46.39546,11.064484,282
SHAPE01800,46.395504,11.064766,283
SHAPE01800,46.39554,11.065038,284
SHAPE01800,46.395596,11.065358,285
SHAPE01800,46.395725,11.065501,286
SHAPE01800,46.395992,11.065722,287
SHAPE01800,46.396236,11.065949,288
SHAPE01800,46.396347,11.06604,289
SHAPE01800,46.396347,11.06604,290
SHAPE01800,46.3964,11.066087,291
SHAPE01800,46.396423,11.066106,292
SHAPE01800,46.396515,11.066183,293
SHAPE01800,46.39661,11.066312,294
SHAPE01800,46.39671,11.066521,295
SHAPE01800,46.396805,11.066678,296
SHAPE01800,46.39692,11.066798,297
SHAPE01800,46.397404,11.06708,298
SHAPE01800,46.39772,11.067263,299
SHAPE01800,46.397755,11.067284,300
SHAPE01800,46.39787,11.067352,301
SHAPE01800,46.39842,11.067685,302
SHAPE01800,46.39926,11.068257,303
SHAPE01800,46.39931,11.068293,304
SHAPE01800,46.39968,11.068544,305
SHAPE01800,46.39968,11.068544,306
SHAPE01800,46.40032,11.068979,307
SHAPE01800,46.400646,11.069204,308
SHAPE01800,46.400894,11.069379,309
SHAPE01800,46.401104,11.069583,310
SHAPE01800,46.401363,11.069881,311
SHAPE01800,46.401592,11.070231,312
SHAPE01800,46.40199,11.070932,313
SHAPE01800,46.402134,11.071201,314
SHAPE01800,46.402172,11.071268,315
SHAPE01800,46.4027,11.072228,316
SHAPE01800,46.403336,11.073376,317
SHAPE01800,46.403713,11.074039,318
SHAPE01800,46.40377,11.074133,319
SHAPE01800,46.404037,11.074526,320
SHAPE01800,46.404305,11.074862,321
SHAPE01800,46.40488,11.075498,322
SHAPE01800,46.40501,11.075637,323
SHAPE01800,46.405106,11.075737,324
SHAPE01800,46.40528,11.07587,325
SHAPE01800,46.40547,11.075997,326
SHAPE01800,46.406532,11.076593,327
SHAPE01800,46.4069,11.076757,328
SHAPE01800,46.407425,11.076876,329
SHAPE01800,46.407703,11.076929,330
SHAPE01800,46.408485,11.077082,331
SHAPE01800,46.409386,11.077256,332
SHAPE01800,46.41034,11.077441,333
SHAPE01800,46.41048,11.077501,334
SHAPE01800,46.41059,11.077608,335
SHAPE01800,46.410686,11.077736,336
SHAPE01800,46.410793,11.07794,337
SHAPE01800,46.411274,11.079355,338
SHAPE01800,46.411407,11.079722,339
SHAPE01800,46.411438,11.079812,340
SHAPE01800,46.411526,11.079992,341
SHAPE01800,46.411625,11.080146,342
SHAPE01800,46.411743,11.080296,343
SHAPE01800,46.412006,11.080535,344
SHAPE01800,46.41232,11.080815,345
SHAPE01800,46.412506,11.080922,346
SHAPE01800,46.412617,11.080961,347
SHAPE01800,46.41274,11.080966,348
SHAPE01800,46.412857,11.080937,349
SHAPE01800,46.412968,11.080906,350
SHAPE01800,46.41317,11.080867,351
SHAPE01800,46.4133,11.080869,352
SHAPE01800,46.413403,11.080864,353
SHAPE01800,46.41355,11.080919,354
SHAPE01800,46.413624,11.080976,355
SHAPE01800,46.41369,11.081064,356
SHAPE01800,46.41375,11.081173,357
SHAPE01800,46.41379,11.081255,358
SHAPE01800,46.413826,11.081404,359
SHAPE01800,46.413853,11.081534,360
SHAPE01800,46.413876,11.081729,361
SHAPE01800,46.4139,11.081856,362
SHAPE01800,46.413918,11.081946,363
SHAPE01800,46.413967,11.082106,364
SHAPE01800,46.414104,11.082312,365
SHAPE01800,46.414177,11.08237,366
SHAPE01800,46.414177,11.08237,367
SHAPE01800,46.41434,11.082501,368
SHAPE01800,46.414665,11.082673,369
SHAPE01800,46.41484,11.082774,370
SHAPE01800,46.415,11.082848,371
SHAPE01800,46.415417,11.083098,372
SHAPE01800,46.41563,11.08321,373
SHAPE01800,46.41578,11.083352,374
SHAPE01800,46.415867,11.083512,375
SHAPE01800,46.416,11.083893,376
SHAPE01800,46.416077,11.084123,377
SHAPE01800,46.416153,11.084315,378
SHAPE01800,46.416176,11.084371,379
SHAPE01800,46.41619,11.084402,380
SHAPE01800,46.41623,11.084461,381
SHAPE01800,46.416313,11.084571,382
SHAPE01800,46.416313,11.084571,383
SHAPE01800,46.41632,11.084581,384
SHAPE01800,46.416378,11.08463,385
SHAPE01800,46.416428,11.084664,386
SHAPE01800,46.41647,11.08469,387
SHAPE01800,46.416687,11.084813,388
SHAPE01800,46.416718,11.084846,389
SHAPE01800,46.41685,11.084983,390
SHAPE01800,46.417015,11.085213,391
SHAPE01800,46.417175,11.085342,392
SHAPE01800,46.41734,11.085403,393
SHAPE01800,46.41743,11.085433,394
SHAPE01800,46.41749,11.085461,395
SHAPE01800,46.417854,11.085702,396
SHAPE01800,46.41799,11.085817,397
SHAPE01800,46.418045,11.085849,398
SHAPE01800,46.41813,11.085904,399
SHAPE01800,46.418404,11.086075,400
SHAPE01800,46.418583,11.086199,401
SHAPE01800,46.418816,11.086364,402
SHAPE01800,46.418915,11.086432,403
SHAPE01800,46.41909,11.086643,404
SHAPE01800,46.419136,11.086696,405
SHAPE01800,46.419224,11.086817,406
SHAPE01800,46.419445,11.087246,407
SHAPE01800,46.419453,11.087259,408
SHAPE01800,46.419453,11.087259,409
SHAPE01800,46.419674,11.087621,410
SHAPE01800,46.41975,11.087714,411
SHAPE01800,46.419807,11.087777,412
SHAPE01800,46.41998,11.087962,413
SHAPE01800,46.42001,11.087995,414
SHAPE01800,46.42033,11.08832,415
SHAPE01800,46.420464,11.088448,416
SHAPE01800,46.420612,11.088617,417
SHAPE01800,46.420727,11.088676,418
SHAPE01800,46.420856,11.088743,419
SHAPE01800,46.42089,11.088779,420
SHAPE01800,46.420948,11.088855,421
SHAPE01800,46.42102,11.088945,422
SHAPE01800,46.421257,11.089269,423
SHAPE01800,46.42131,11.089344,424
SHAPE01800,46.42174,11.089952,425
SHAPE01800,46.42178,11.090012,426
SHAPE01800,46.42178,11.090012,427
SHAPE01800,46.421806,11.090048,428
SHAPE01800,46.421837,11.090095,429
SHAPE01800,46.42334,11.092335,430
SHAPE01800,46.423412,11.092444,431
SHAPE01800,46.42353,11.09261,432
SHAPE01800,46.424126,11.093451,433
SHAPE01800,46.424355,11.093776,434
SHAPE01800,46.424576,11.094002,435
SHAPE01800,46.42477,11.094126,436
SHAPE01800,46.42498,11.094226,437
SHAPE01800,46.42565,11.094492,438
SHAPE01800,46.426067,11.094683,439
SHAPE01800,46.42615,11.094753,440
SHAPE01800,46.426224,11.094816,441
SHAPE01800,46.426342,11.095034,442
SHAPE01800,46.426395,11.095223,443
SHAPE01800,46.426445,11.095426,444
SHAPE01800,46.42647,11.095705,445
SHAPE01800,46.426487,11.095865,446
SHAPE01800,46.426495,11.095919,447
SHAPE01800,46.426525,11.096248,448
SHAPE01800,46.426533,11.096346,449
SHAPE01800,46.426533,11.096346,450
SHAPE01800,46.42654,11.096422,451
SHAPE01800,46.426548,11.096505,452
SHAPE01800,46.42658,11.096787,453
SHAPE01800,46.426624,11.097554,454
SHAPE01800,46.42662,11.097691,455
SHAPE01800,46.426643,11.0979,456
SHAPE01800,46.42672,11.098171,457
SHAPE01800,46.42725,11.099619,458
SHAPE01800,46.427273,11.09967,459
SHAPE01800,46.42731,11.099777,460
SHAPE01800,46.427586,11.100465,461
SHAPE01800,46.428085,11.101505,462
SHAPE01800,46.428288,11.101864,463
SHAPE01800,46.428505,11.102129,464
SHAPE01800,46.428684,11.102311,465
SHAPE01800,46.42887,11.102462,466
SHAPE01800,46.42941,11.102769,467
SHAPE01800,46.42941,11.102769,468
SHAPE01800,46.42948,11.102812,469
SHAPE01800,46.42993,11.103068,470
SHAPE01800,46.430096,11.103163,471
SHAPE01800,46.430237,11.103252,472
SHAPE01800,46.430336,11.103371,473
SHAPE01800,46.430393,11.103487,474
SHAPE01800,46.430435,11.103626,475
SHAPE01800,46.430454,11.103751,476
SHAPE01800,46.43045,11.103909,477
SHAPE01800,46.430412,11.10411,478
SHAPE01800,46.43037,11.104261,479
SHAPE01800,46.43034,11.104481,480
SHAPE01800,46.430344,11.104667,481
SHAPE01800,46.430355,11.104788,482
SHAPE01800,46.430393,11.104954,483
SHAPE01800,46.430508,11.105337,484
SHAPE01800,46.43057,11.105546,485
SHAPE01800,46.43065,11.105828,486
SHAPE01800,46.430862,11.106558,487
SHAPE01800,46.43089,11.106659,488
SHAPE01800,46.4309,11.106719,489
SHAPE01800,46.430904,11.106773,490
SHAPE01800,46.430946,11.107103,491
SHAPE01800,46.43096,11.107195,492
SHAPE01800,46.430965,11.107222,493
SHAPE01800,46.430965,11.107222,494
SHAPE01800,46.43098,11.107302,495
SHAPE01800,46.430992,11.107349,496
SHAPE01800,46.431007,11.107395,497
SHAPE01800,46.431034,11.10746,498
SHAPE01800,46.43107,11.107521,499
SHAPE01800,46.431107,11.107563,500
SHAPE01800,46.43115,11.107595,501
SHAPE01800,46.43121,11.107628,502
SHAPE01800,46.431267,11.107651,503
SHAPE01800,46.43291,11.108189,504
SHAPE01800,46.43315,11.108267,505
SHAPE01800,46.433258,11.108287,506
SHAPE01800,46.433422,11.108318,507
SHAPE01800,46.43366,11.108323,508
SHAPE01800,46.433735,11.108332,509
SHAPE01800,46.433804,11.108354,510
SHAPE01800,46.433903,11.108386,511
SHAPE01800,46.434006,11.108494,512
SHAPE01800,46.434097,11.108635,513
SHAPE01800,46.434204,11.10887,514
SHAPE01800,46.434326,11.109,515
SHAPE01800,46.434452,11.109078,516
SHAPE01800,46.434597,11.109138,517
SHAPE01800,46.434746,11.109142,518
SHAPE01800,46.434837,11.109115,519
SHAPE01800,46.434895,11.109072,520
SHAPE01800,46.435425,11.108723,521
SHAPE01800,46.435493,11.108685,522
SHAPE01800,46.4356,11.108667,523
SHAPE01800,46.435783,11.108654,524
SHAPE01800,46.435974,11.108643,525
SHAPE01800,46.43608,11.108604,526
SHAPE01800,46.43614,11.108571,527
SHAPE01800,46.43623,11.108504,528
SHAPE01800,46.43633,11.108422,529
SHAPE01800,46.436478,11.108332,530
SHAPE01800,46.437042,11.108027,531
SHAPE01800,46.437325,11.107823,532
SHAPE01800,46.4374,11.107788,533
SHAPE01800,46.4375,11.10779,534
SHAPE01800,46.43756,11.107851,535
SHAPE01800,46.437622,11.107978,536
SHAPE01800,46.437824,11.108598,537
SHAPE01800,46.437912,11.108859,538
SHAPE01800,46.437943,11.109131,539
SHAPE01800,46.43791,11.109356,540
SHAPE01800,46.437855,11.109544,541
SHAPE01800,46.437706,11.109973,542
SHAPE01800,46.437634,11.110198,543
SHAPE01800,46.437607,11.110386,544
SHAPE01800,46.437622,11.110566,545
SHAPE01800,46.437683,11.1107,546
SHAPE01800,46.43775,11.110808,547
SHAPE01800,46.43797,11.111012,548
SHAPE01800,46.438187,11.111171,549
SHAPE01800,46.438393,11.111282,550
SHAPE01800,46.438637,11.111393,551
SHAPE01800,46.43883,11.111444,552
SHAPE01800,46.43916,11.111477,553
SHAPE01800,46.439434,11.111458,554
SHAPE01800,46.440228,11.111275,555
SHAPE01800,46.440365,11.111226,556
SHAPE01800,46.44045,11.111168,557
SHAPE01800,46.440548,11.111065,558
SHAPE01800,46.440773,11.110732,559
SHAPE01800,46.44084,11.110682,560
SHAPE01800,46.44094,11.110695,561
SHAPE01800,46.441013,11.110784,562
SHAPE01800,46.44107,11.11105,563
SHAPE01800,46.44114,11.111282,564
SHAPE01800,46.441193,11.11143,565
SHAPE01800,46.44129,11.111672,566
SHAPE01800,46.44144,11.111953,567
SHAPE01800,46.44163,11.11221,568
SHAPE01800,46.441715,11.112348,569
SHAPE01800,46.441772,11.112502,570
SHAPE01800,46.441963,11.113338,571
SHAPE01800,46.44196,11.113534,572
SHAPE01800,46.44193,11.113663,573
SHAPE01800,46.441868,11.113764,574
SHAPE01800,46.441742,11.113893,575
SHAPE01800,46.441616,11.114045,576
SHAPE01800,46.441563,11.114197,577
SHAPE01800,46.44155,11.114415,578
SHAPE01800,46.441593,11.114634,579
SHAPE01800,46.44212,11.116094,580
SHAPE01800,46.442432,11.117077,581
SHAPE01800,46.442566,11.117332,582
SHAPE01800,46.442703,11.117502,583
SHAPE01800,46.44287,11.117652,584
SHAPE01800,46.443035,11.117767,585
SHAPE01800,46.443157,11.117804,586
SHAPE01800,46.443317,11.117806,587
SHAPE01800,46.443462,11.117746,588
SHAPE01800,46.444115,11.117268,589
SHAPE01800,46.44434,11.117052,590
SHAPE01800,46.44451,11.116838,591
SHAPE01800,46.444626,11.116758,592
SHAPE01800,46.444817,11.116736,593
SHAPE01800,46.444996,11.116787,594
SHAPE01800,46.445183,11.116897,595
SHAPE01800,46.445328,11.117056,596
SHAPE01800,46.445457,11.117241,597
SHAPE01800,46.445545,11.117447,598
SHAPE01800,46.44561,11.117729,599
SHAPE01800,46.445625,11.118085,600
SHAPE01800,46.445625,11.118573,601
SHAPE01800,46.445633,11.118756,602
SHAPE01800,46.44568,11.118941,603
SHAPE01800,46.445755,11.11908,604
SHAPE01800,46.445858,11.119156,605
SHAPE01800,46.44599,11.119208,606
SHAPE01800,46.446312,11.119218,607
SHAPE01800,46.44646,11.119264,608
SHAPE01800,46.446556,11.119345,609
SHAPE01800,46.446644,11.119488,610
SHAPE01800,46.446747,11.119826,611
SHAPE01800,46.446762,11.119921,612
SHAPE01800,46.44676,11.12001,613
SHAPE01800,46.446728,11.120074,614
SHAPE01800,46.44658,11.120271,615
SHAPE01800,46.44654,11.120282,616
SHAPE01800,46.44647,11.120249,617
SHAPE01800,46.446384,11.120186,618
SHAPE01800,46.44627,11.120156,619
SHAPE01800,46.446037,11.120228,620
SHAPE01800,46.44582,11.12035,621
SHAPE01800,46.445583,11.120544,622
SHAPE01800,46.445473,11.120698,623
SHAPE01800,46.445366,11.120773,624
SHAPE01800,46.445267,11.120785,625
SHAPE01800,46.445084,11.120814,626
SHAPE01800,46.444916,11.120889,627
SHAPE01800,46.444798,11.121032,628
SHAPE01800,46.44471,11.12125,629
SHAPE01800,46.444664,11.121407,630
SHAPE01800,46.444584,11.12155,631
SHAPE01800,46.444473,11.121656,632
SHAPE01800,46.44441,11.12169,633
SHAPE01800,46.444336,11.121692,634
SHAPE01800,46.44427,11.12169,635
SHAPE01800,46.44425,11.121772,636
SHAPE01800,46.444252,11.121904,637
SHAPE01800,46.44439,11.122099,638
SHAPE01800,46.444405,11.122158,639
SHAPE01800,46.44446,11.122216,640
SHAPE01800,46.444626,11.122203,641
SHAPE01800,46.4448,11.122103,642
SHAPE01800,46.444843,11.121999,643
SHAPE01800,46.444866,11.121869,644
SHAPE01800,46.444965,11.121902,645
SHAPE01800,46.445053,11.122013,646
SHAPE01800,46.445225,11.122188,647
SHAPE01800,46.445274,11.122278,648
SHAPE01800,46.445534,11.122473,649
SHAPE01800,46.44557,11.122547,650
SHAPE01800,46.445587,11.122629,651
SHAPE01800,46.44558,11.122784,652
SHAPE01800,46.44549,11.123018,653
SHAPE01800,46.445404,11.123227,654
SHAPE01800,46.44535,11.123402,655
SHAPE01800,46.445347,11.123587,656
SHAPE01800,46.4454,11.123775,657
SHAPE01800,46.44564,11.124207,658
SHAPE01800,46.445858,11.124947,659
SHAPE01800,46.446037,11.125216,660
SHAPE01800,46.44628,11.125274,661
SHAPE01800,46.446484,11.125151,662
SHAPE01800,46.4468,11.124654,663
SHAPE01800,46.447056,11.124564,664
SHAPE01800,46.447193,11.124631,665
SHAPE01800,46.447304,11.124743,666
SHAPE01800,46.44738,11.124871,667
SHAPE01800,46.447536,11.124975,668
SHAPE01800,46.44766,11.124989,669
SHAPE01800,46.44778,11.124882,670
SHAPE01800,46.44792,11.124715,671
SHAPE01800,46.44817,11.124334,672
SHAPE01800,46.448315,11.124134,673
SHAPE01800,46.448364,11.124078,674
SHAPE01800,46.44846,11.124022,675
SHAPE01800,46.449257,11.123705,676
SHAPE01800,46.449284,11.123695,677
SHAPE01800,46.449284,11.123695,678
SHAPE01800,46.449905,11.123469,679
SHAPE01800,46.45042,11.123266,680
SHAPE01800,46.450504,11.12321,681
SHAPE01800,46.45061,11.123117,682
SHAPE01800,46.45072,11.122925,683
SHAPE01800,46.45079,11.12276,684
SHAPE01800,46.45094,11.122356,685
SHAPE01800,46.451054,11.122164,686
SHAPE01800,46.451256,11.121923,687
SHAPE01800,46.451584,11.121616,688
SHAPE01800,46.451706,11.121554,689
SHAPE01800,46.451828,11.121542,690
SHAPE01800,46.452026,11.121592,691
SHAPE01800,46.452255,11.121696,692
SHAPE01800,46.452446,11.121767,693
SHAPE01800,46.45254,11.121765,694
SHAPE01800,46.45264,11.121722,695
SHAPE01800,46.45275,11.121645,696
SHAPE01800,46.45289,11.121492,697
SHAPE01800,46.45316,11.121184,698
SHAPE01800,46.453335,11.120979,699
SHAPE01800,46.453335,11.120979,700
SHAPE01800,46.453392,11.120903,701
SHAPE01800,46.453457,11.12076,702
SHAPE01800,46.45348,11.12069,703
SHAPE01800,46.453506,11.120593,704
SHAPE01800,46.453697,11.119834,705
SHAPE01800,46.45382,11.119414,706
SHAPE01800,46.453854,11.11927,707
SHAPE01800,46.45394,11.118921,708
SHAPE01800,46.454075,11.118406,709
SHAPE01800,46.45418,11.117989,710
SHAPE01800,46.454212,11.117799,711
SHAPE01800,46.454254,11.117607,712
SHAPE01800,46.45429,11.117498,713
SHAPE01800,46.45433,11.117467,714
SHAPE01800,46.45434,11.117459,715
SHAPE01801,46.241936,11.058567,1
SHAPE01801,46.242043,11.058624,2
SHAPE01801,46.242134,11.05866,3
SHAPE01801,46.24218,11.058675,4
SHAPE01801,46.242382,11.058712,5
SHAPE01801,46.242573,11.058754,6
SHAPE01801,46.24275,11.058803,7
SHAPE01801,46.24287,11.058837,8
SHAPE01801,46.242752,11.058684,9
SHAPE01801,46.242737,11.058444,10
SHAPE01801,46.242794,11.05819,11
SHAPE01801,46.242813,11.058078,12
SHAPE01801,46.24283,11.057997,13
SHAPE01801,46.242844,11.057905,14
SHAPE01801,46.24294,11.057565,15
SHAPE01801,46.24308,11.057286,16
SHAPE01801,46.24321,11.057178,17
SHAPE01801,46.243347,11.057093,18
SHAPE01801,46.243427,11.057063,19
SHAPE01801,46.24388,11.056855,20
SHAPE01801,46.244125,11.05676,21
SHAPE01801,46.244606,11.056557,22
SHAPE01801,46.244755,11.056445,23
SHAPE01801,46.24487,11.056308,24
SHAPE01801,46.24497,11.056051,25
SHAPE01801,46.245003,11.055839,26
SHAPE01801,46.245003,11.055726,27
SHAPE01801,46.24498,11.055452,28
SHAPE01801,46.24493,11.055138,29
SHAPE01801,46.244865,11.05464,30
SHAPE01801,46.244812,11.054302,31
SHAPE01801,46.24481,11.05377,32
SHAPE01801,46.244984,11.052328,33
SHAPE01801,46.245007,11.051616,34
SHAPE01801,46.245003,11.051161,35
SHAPE01801,46.245026,11.050714,36
SHAPE01801,46.245216,11.050148,37
SHAPE01801,46.245483,11.049461,38
SHAPE01801,46.24561,11.048972,39
SHAPE01801,46.245827,11.047294,40
SHAPE01801,46.245953,11.046329,41
SHAPE01801,46.245995,11.04614,42
SHAPE01801,46.246063,11.045985,43
SHAPE01801,46.246273,11.045779,44
SHAPE01801,46.247116,11.045153,45
SHAPE01801,46.24731,11.045058,46
SHAPE01801,46.24794,11.044887,47
SHAPE01801,46.248154,11.044736,48
SHAPE01801,46.24853,11.044429,49
SHAPE01801,46.24935,11.04432,50
SHAPE01801,46.249447,11.04432,51
SHAPE01801,46.24952,11.044372,52
SHAPE01801,46.24954,11.044442,53
SHAPE01801,46.24953,11.044569,54
SHAPE01801,46.249466,11.044655,55
SHAPE01801,46.249317,11.044681,56
SHAPE01801,46.24893,11.044681,57
SHAPE01801,46.24888,11.044732,58
SHAPE01801,46.24888,11.044835,59
SHAPE01801,46.248924,11.044921,60
SHAPE01801,46.24902,11.044972,61
SHAPE01801,46.249237,11.044942,62
SHAPE01801,46.24951,11.044911,63
SHAPE01801,46.24983,11.044797,64
SHAPE01801,46.25021,11.044671,65
SHAPE01801,46.25033,11.044601,66
SHAPE01801,46.250397,11.044538,67
SHAPE01801,46.250397,11.044538,68
SHAPE01801,46.250534,11.0444,69
SHAPE01801,46.251038,11.043655,70
SHAPE01801,46.251472,11.043139,71
SHAPE01801,46.251774,11.042947,72
SHAPE01801,46.25187,11.042921,73
SHAPE01801,46.25203,11.042982,74
SHAPE01801,46.252094,11.043119,75
SHAPE01801,46.252117,11.043282,76
SHAPE01801,46.252094,11.043402,77
SHAPE01801,46.251816,11.043909,78
SHAPE01801,46.251625,11.04449,79
SHAPE01801,46.251484,11.045037,80
SHAPE01801,46.251286,11.045569,81
SHAPE01801,46.251266,11.045734,82
SHAPE01801,46.251293,11.045884,83
SHAPE01801,46.251354,11.04601,84
SHAPE01801,46.251453,11.046099,85
SHAPE01801,46.25156,11.04612,86
SHAPE01801,46.251667,11.046086,87
SHAPE01801,46.25194,11.045948,88
SHAPE01801,46.252064,11.045929,89
SHAPE01801,46.25222,11.045933,90
SHAPE01801,46.252308,11.045973,91
SHAPE01801,46.252384,11.046001,92
SHAPE01801,46.252514,11.046082,93
SHAPE01801,46.253155,11.046409,94
SHAPE01801,46.253468,11.046537,95
SHAPE01801,46.253616,11.046573,96
SHAPE01801,46.2538,11.046598,97
SHAPE01801,46.25404,11.04659,98
SHAPE01801,46.254433,11.046545,99
SHAPE01801,46.25453,11.046533,100
SHAPE01801,46.25506,11.046463,101
SHAPE01801,46.2553,11.046463,102
SHAPE01801,46.255974,11.046556,103
SHAPE01801,46.256615,11.046633,104
SHAPE01801,46.256794,11.046654,105
SHAPE01801,46.25771,11.046764,106
SHAPE01801,46.257744,11.046769,107
SHAPE01801,46.257843,11.046741,108
SHAPE01801,46.257957,11.046631,109
SHAPE01801,46.258217,11.046642,110
SHAPE01801,46.2583,11.04664,111
SHAPE01801,46.258224,11.046559,112
SHAPE01801,46.25812,11.046453,113
SHAPE01801,46.25812,11.046453,114
SHAPE01801,46.258114,11.046444,115
SHAPE01801,46.25797,11.046203,116
SHAPE01801,46.25783,11.045919,117
SHAPE01801,46.257534,11.04543,118
SHAPE01801,46.25717,11.044769,119
SHAPE01801,46.257114,11.044503,120
SHAPE01801,46.257095,11.044237,121
SHAPE01801,46.257095,11.043538,122
SHAPE01801,46.257095,11.043225,123
SHAPE01801,46.257114,11.04222,124
SHAPE01801,46.2571,11.04209,125
SHAPE01801,46.257053,11.041739,126
SHAPE01801,46.256985,11.041364,127
SHAPE01801,46.256927,11.041029,128
SHAPE01801,46.25687,11.040675,129
SHAPE01801,46.256798,11.039563,130
SHAPE01801,46.25679,11.039498,131
SHAPE01801,46.256657,11.038065,132
SHAPE01801,46.25665,11.037955,133
SHAPE01801,46.256626,11.03774,134
SHAPE01801,46.256653,11.037577,135
SHAPE01801,46.25672,11.037371,136
SHAPE01801,46.256985,11.036892,137
SHAPE01801,46.25702,11.036839,138
SHAPE01801,46.257256,11.036351,139
SHAPE01801,46.257378,11.036093,140
SHAPE01801,46.257504,11.035677,141
SHAPE01801,46.257553,11.035512,142
SHAPE01801,46.257595,11.035373,143
SHAPE01801,46.257664,11.035192,144
SHAPE01801,46.257725,11.035107,145
SHAPE01801,46.257885,11.034744,146
SHAPE01801,46.258,11.034563,147
SHAPE01801,46.258022,11.034511,148
SHAPE01801,46.258022,11.034511,149
SHAPE01801,46.258,11.034563,150
SHAPE01801,46.257885,11.034744,151
SHAPE01801,46.257725,11.035107,152
SHAPE01801,46.257664,11.035192,153
SHAPE01801,46.257854,11.034606,154
SHAPE01801,46.258087,11.0338,155
SHAPE01801,46.258144,11.033573,156
SHAPE01801,46.25817,11.033474,157
SHAPE01801,46.258255,11.033242,158
SHAPE01801,46.258343,11.033051,159
SHAPE01801,46.258408,11.032979,160
SHAPE01801,46.25845,11.03295,161
SHAPE01801,46.258812,11.032844,162
SHAPE01801,46.258812,11.032844,163
SHAPE01801,46.25845,11.03295,164
SHAPE01801,46.258408,11.032979,165
SHAPE01801,46.258343,11.033051,166
SHAPE01801,46.25817,11.032847,167
SHAPE01801,46.25812,11.032724,168
SHAPE01801,46.258076,11.032616,169
SHAPE01801,46.257786,11.032023,170
SHAPE01801,46.257732,11.031869,171
SHAPE01801,46.25768,11.031128,172
SHAPE01801,46.25767,11.031019,173
SHAPE01801,46.2576,11.03029,174
SHAPE01801,46.2576,11.02974,175
SHAPE01801,46.257633,11.02947,176
SHAPE01801,46.257732,11.029128,177
SHAPE01801,46.257874,11.028798,178
SHAPE01801,46.25818,11.028163,179
SHAPE01801,46.25828,11.027627,180
SHAPE01801,46.25834,11.027455,181
SHAPE01801,46.2585,11.027198,182
SHAPE01801,46.258575,11.027043,183
SHAPE01801,46.258835,11.026278,184
SHAPE01801,46.258858,11.026133,185
SHAPE01801,46.258858,11.025987,186
SHAPE01801,46.258835,11.025849,187
SHAPE01801,46.25876,11.025718,188
SHAPE01801,46.258698,11.025663,189
SHAPE01801,46.25861,11.025646,190
SHAPE01801,46.25854,11.025647,191
SHAPE01801,46.258064,11.02566,192
SHAPE01801,46.257896,11.025616,193
SHAPE01801,46.257423,11.025384,194
SHAPE01801,46.257362,11.02539,195
SHAPE01801,46.2572,11.025406,196
SHAPE01801,46.256977,11.025466,197
SHAPE01801,46.256798,11.025569,198
SHAPE01801,46.25654,11.025727,199
SHAPE01801,46.256317,11.025861,200
SHAPE01801,46.256012,11.026084,201
SHAPE01801,46.255394,11.026479,202
SHAPE01801,46.254852,11.026882,203
SHAPE01801,46.254604,11.02714,204
SHAPE01801,46.254414,11.02738,205
SHAPE01801,46.2543,11.027533,206
SHAPE01801,46.254154,11.027875,207
SHAPE01801,46.25398,11.028275,208
SHAPE01801,46.253857,11.028582,209
SHAPE01801,46.25373,11.028768,210
SHAPE01801,46.253582,11.028913,211
SHAPE01801,46.25337,11.029034,212
SHAPE01801,46.253162,11.029097,213
SHAPE01801,46.252937,11.029105,214
SHAPE01801,46.252686,11.029028,215
SHAPE01801,46.25251,11.028899,216
SHAPE01801,46.252342,11.028736,217
SHAPE01801,46.2522,11.028513,218
SHAPE01801,46.252094,11.028316,219
SHAPE01801,46.252026,11.02812,220
SHAPE01801,46.251984,11.028008,221
SHAPE01801,46.25188,11.027626,222
SHAPE01801,46.251736,11.027306,223
SHAPE01801,46.25157,11.027045,224
SHAPE01801,46.251095,11.026284,225
SHAPE01801,46.250957,11.026137,226
SHAPE01801,46.250896,11.02611,227
SHAPE01801,46.250782,11.026055,228
SHAPE01801,46.25065,11.026027,229
SHAPE01801,46.250465,11.02599,230
SHAPE01801,46.250298,11.025944,231
SHAPE01801,46.250164,11.025926,232
SHAPE01801,46.250114,11.025919,233
SHAPE01801,46.250114,11.025919,234
SHAPE01801,46.24969,11.025856,235
SHAPE01801,46.24937,11.025756,236
SHAPE01801,46.249096,11.025567,237
SHAPE01801,46.248985,11.025482,238
SHAPE01801,46.24882,11.025387,239
SHAPE01801,46.248405,11.025182,240
SHAPE01801,46.248203,11.025121,241
SHAPE01801,46.24797,11.025021,242
SHAPE01801,46.24787,11.02493,243
SHAPE01801,46.247787,11.02481,244
SHAPE01801,46.24771,11.024632,245
SHAPE01801,46.247665,11.024506,246
SHAPE01801,46.247623,11.024399,247
SHAPE01801,46.247543,11.024589,248
SHAPE01801,46.24752,11.024587,249
SHAPE01801,46.24752,11.024587,250
SHAPE01801,46.247543,11.024589,251
SHAPE01801,46.247623,11.024399,252
SHAPE01801,46.247593,11.024323,253
SHAPE01801,46.24756,11.024266,254
SHAPE01801,46.247387,11.024115,255
SHAPE01801,46.247047,11.023895,256
SHAPE01801,46.24694,11.023835,257
SHAPE01801,46.246834,11.023816,258
SHAPE01801,46.246807,11.023815,259
SHAPE01801,46.246395,11.023767,260
SHAPE01801,46.246204,11.023694,261
SHAPE01801,46.24611,11.023596,262
SHAPE01801,46.24608,11.023486,263
SHAPE01801,46.246037,11.023355,264
SHAPE01801,46.246,11.023047,265
SHAPE01801,46.24603,11.022789,266
SHAPE01801,46.246315,11.021991,267
SHAPE01801,46.246655,11.02078,268
SHAPE01801,46.24667,11.020668,269
SHAPE01801,46.24667,11.020299,270
SHAPE01801,46.246655,11.020171,271
SHAPE01801,46.246597,11.020016,272
SHAPE01801,46.24644,11.019686,273
SHAPE01801,46.246338,11.019464,274
SHAPE01801,46.246307,11.019302,275
SHAPE01801,46.246323,11.019174,276
SHAPE01801,46.246395,11.018999,277
SHAPE01801,46.24667,11.018402,278
SHAPE01801,46.24686,11.018091,279
SHAPE01801,46.246967,11.017912,280
SHAPE01801,46.247204,11.017159,281
SHAPE01801,46.24728,11.016906,282
SHAPE01801,46.247353,11.016582,283
SHAPE01801,46.247364,11.016469,284
SHAPE01801,46.24736,11.016397,285
SHAPE01801,46.247337,11.016307,286
SHAPE01801,46.2473,11.016231,287
SHAPE01801,46.24723,11.016188,288
SHAPE01801,46.247112,11.016149,289
SHAPE01801,46.247112,11.016149,290
SHAPE01801,46.24709,11.016141,291
SHAPE01801,46.247047,11.016139,292
SHAPE01801,46.24697,11.016198,293
SHAPE01801,46.246952,11.016214,294
SHAPE01801,46.246788,11.016383,295
SHAPE01801,46.246456,11.016738,296
SHAPE01801,46.246277,11.016839,297
SHAPE01801,46.246113,11.016919,298
SHAPE01801,46.246,11.01701,299
SHAPE01801,46.24573,11.017323,300
SHAPE01801,46.2456,11.017607,301
SHAPE01801,46.24548,11.017818,302
SHAPE01801,46.2454,11.017896,303
SHAPE01801,46.245224,11.017989,304
SHAPE01801,46.24486,11.018161,305
SHAPE01801,46.244705,11.018422,306
SHAPE01801,46.244583,11.018767,307
SHAPE01801,46.244457,11.018976,308
SHAPE01801,46.24428,11.01918,309
SHAPE01801,46.243977,11.019488,310
SHAPE01801,46.243717,11.019793,311
SHAPE01801,46.243626,11.019969,312
SHAPE01801,46.24357,11.020197,313
SHAPE01801,46.24351,11.020333,314
SHAPE01801,46.243423,11.020424,315
SHAPE01801,46.24327,11.020551,316
SHAPE01801,46.243134,11.020694,317
SHAPE01801,46.24282,11.021125,318
SHAPE01801,46.242725,11.021213,319
SHAPE01801,46.24263,11.021241,320
SHAPE01801,46.24253,11.02125,321
SHAPE01801,46.242393,11.021198,322
SHAPE01801,46.241936,11.021011,323
SHAPE01801,46.241688,11.020823,324
SHAPE01801,46.24156,11.020745,325
SHAPE01801,46.24145,11.020715,326
SHAPE01801,46.24137,11.020694,327
SHAPE01801,46.241146,11.020788,328
SHAPE01801,46.241028,11.020891,329
SHAPE01801,46.240932,11.021075,330
SHAPE01801,46.24073,11.021676,331
SHAPE01801,46.240574,11.022054,332
SHAPE01801,46.240345,11.022573,333
SHAPE01801,46.24024,11.022737,334
SHAPE01801,46.240143,11.02284,335
SHAPE01801,46.239925,11.02326,336
SHAPE01801,46.239693,11.023638,337
SHAPE01801,46.23961,11.023827,338
SHAPE01801,46.23959,11.023887,339
SHAPE01801,46.23959,11.023887,340
SHAPE01801,46.239563,11.023964,341
SHAPE01801,46.23945,11.024453,342
SHAPE01801,46.239265,11.024941,343
SHAPE01801,46.239178,11.025199,344
SHAPE01801,46.238773,11.025872,345
SHAPE01801,46.238537,11.026307,346
SHAPE01801,46.238434,11.026557,347
SHAPE01801,46.238415,11.026698,348
SHAPE01801,46.238335,11.027294,349
SHAPE01801,46.23831,11.027417,350
SHAPE01801,46.23831,11.027417,351
SHAPE01801,46.23808,11.028663,352
SHAPE01801,46.238037,11.02882,353
SHAPE01801,46.23794,11.029167,354
SHAPE01801,46.23787,11.02988,355
SHAPE01801,46.23783,11.030292,356
SHAPE01801,46.23777,11.030556,357
SHAPE01801,46.237755,11.030615,358
SHAPE01801,46.23774,11.030659,359
SHAPE01801,46.237656,11.030821,360
SHAPE01801,46.237633,11.030871,361
SHAPE01801,46.237427,11.031171,362
SHAPE01801,46.23741,11.031197,363
SHAPE01801,46.237366,11.031294,364
SHAPE01803,45.969536,11.232787,1
SHAPE01803,45.969593,11.232815,2
SHAPE01803,45.969734,11.232871,3
SHAPE01803,45.97005,11.232988,4
SHAPE01803,45.970154,11.233008,5
SHAPE01803,45.970245,11.233027,6
SHAPE01803,45.970394,11.233028,7
SHAPE01803,45.97045,11.233027,8
SHAPE01803,45.970516,11.233026,9
SHAPE01803,45.971012,11.232842,10
SHAPE01803,45.971428,11.232774,11
SHAPE01803,45.971466,11.232765,12
SHAPE01803,45.971565,11.232744,13
SHAPE01803,45.971886,11.232695,14
SHAPE01803,45.971977,11.23268,15
SHAPE01803,45.97209,11.232741,16
SHAPE01803,45.972176,11.232843,17
SHAPE01803,45.97238,11.233206,18
SHAPE01803,45.972534,11.233303,19
SHAPE01803,45.972675,11.233278,20
SHAPE01803,45.972763,11.233269,21
SHAPE01803,45.972824,11.233251,22
SHAPE01803,45.97291,11.23326,23
SHAPE01803,45.972927,11.23327,24
SHAPE01803,45.972927,11.23327,25
SHAPE01803,45.973003,11.233311,26
SHAPE01803,45.9731,11.233408,27
SHAPE01803,45.97326,11.233585,28
SHAPE01803,45.973396,11.233705,29
SHAPE01803,45.973606,11.233805,30
SHAPE01803,45.97394,11.233784,31
SHAPE01803,45.974247,11.233769,32
SHAPE01803,45.974613,11.233623,33
SHAPE01803,45.97499,11.233479,34
SHAPE01803,45.97545,11.23334,35
SHAPE01803,45.975662,11.233399,36
SHAPE01803,45.9758,11.233498,37
SHAPE01803,45.976154,11.23371,38
SHAPE01803,45.97646,11.23391,39
SHAPE01803,45.976627,11.234027,40
SHAPE01803,45.97682,11.234167,41
SHAPE01803,45.976856,11.234212,42
SHAPE01803,45.977055,11.234595,43
SHAPE01803,45.9771,11.234693,44
SHAPE01803,45.97718,11.234838,45
SHAPE01803,45.97735,11.235289,46
SHAPE01803,45.977436,11.235505,47
SHAPE01803,45.977562,11.235665,48
SHAPE01803,45.977978,11.235917,49
SHAPE01803,45.9783,11.236314,50
SHAPE01803,45.97836,11.236396,51
SHAPE01803,45.97848,11.236563,52
SHAPE01803,45.978527,11.236586,53
SHAPE01803,45.978535,11.236612,54
SHAPE01803,45.978558,11.236644,55
SHAPE01803,45.97858,11.236665,56
SHAPE01803,45.97864,11.236674,57
SHAPE01803,45.97868,11.236653,58
SHAPE01803,45.97869,11.236639,59
SHAPE01803,45.978695,11.236634,60
SHAPE01803,45.97872,11.236575,61
SHAPE01803,45.978725,11.236492,62
SHAPE01803,45.978718,11.236465,63
SHAPE01803,45.978672,11.236396,64
SHAPE01803,45.978634,11.236379,65
SHAPE01803,45.978573,11.236305,66
SHAPE01803,45.97844,11.236186,67
SHAPE01803,45.97841,11.236156,68
SHAPE01803,45.978394,11.236142,69
SHAPE01803,45.978394,11.236142,70
SHAPE01803,45.97841,11.236156,71
SHAPE01803,45.97844,11.236186,72
SHAPE01803,45.978508,11.236309,73
SHAPE01803,45.978546,11.236423,74
SHAPE01803,45.978535,11.236443,75
SHAPE01803,45.97852,11.236527,76
SHAPE01803,45.978527,11.236586,77
SHAPE01803,45.978535,11.236612,78
SHAPE01803,45.978558,11.236644,79
SHAPE01803,45.97858,11.236665,80
SHAPE01803,45.97864,11.236674,81
SHAPE01803,45.97868,11.236653,82
SHAPE01803,45.97869,11.236639,83
SHAPE01803,45.978695,11.236634,84
SHAPE01803,45.978924,11.236722,85
SHAPE01803,45.978992,11.236865,86
SHAPE01803,45.97903,11.236975,87
SHAPE01803,45.979084,11.237212,88
SHAPE01803,45.979103,11.237358,89
SHAPE01806,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE01806,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE01806,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE01806,46.05308,11.463428,4
SHAPE01806,46.05324,11.463899,5
SHAPE01806,46.053307,11.464084,6
SHAPE01806,46.05332,11.464125,7
SHAPE01806,46.05354,11.464726,8
SHAPE01806,46.053947,11.465957,9
SHAPE01806,46.054165,11.466599,10
SHAPE01806,46.054264,11.466863,11
SHAPE01806,46.0546,11.467835,12
SHAPE01806,46.0548,11.468394,13
SHAPE01806,46.05491,11.468797,14
SHAPE01806,46.05495,11.46899,15
SHAPE01806,46.05499,11.469152,16
SHAPE01806,46.05503,11.46939,17
SHAPE01806,46.055065,11.469592,18
SHAPE01806,46.055088,11.469762,19
SHAPE01806,46.055103,11.469893,20
SHAPE01806,46.055126,11.470082,21
SHAPE01806,46.055134,11.4702,22
SHAPE01806,46.05514,11.470649,23
SHAPE01806,46.055138,11.470682,24
SHAPE01806,46.055138,11.470716,25
SHAPE01806,46.05515,11.470748,26
SHAPE01806,46.05516,11.470776,27
SHAPE01806,46.05518,11.470797,28
SHAPE01806,46.055187,11.470909,29
SHAPE01806,46.055187,11.471015,30
SHAPE01806,46.055183,11.471091,31
SHAPE01806,46.055172,11.471234,32
SHAPE01806,46.05512,11.471551,33
SHAPE01806,46.054867,11.473171,34
SHAPE01806,46.054787,11.473675,35
SHAPE01806,46.054775,11.473749,36
SHAPE01806,46.054752,11.473875,37
SHAPE01806,46.054726,11.474104,38
SHAPE01806,46.054703,11.474125,39
SHAPE01806,46.05468,11.474144,40
SHAPE01806,46.054646,11.474203,41
SHAPE01806,46.054634,11.474238,42
SHAPE01806,46.054626,11.474286,43
SHAPE01806,46.054634,11.474373,44
SHAPE01806,46.05466,11.47445,45
SHAPE01806,46.05465,11.474607,46
SHAPE01806,46.054634,11.474807,47
SHAPE01806,46.054623,11.4749,48
SHAPE01806,46.054485,11.475545,49
SHAPE01806,46.054436,11.475991,50
SHAPE01806,46.054188,11.477757,51
SHAPE01806,46.05398,11.479205,52
SHAPE01806,46.053932,11.47958,53
SHAPE01806,46.05386,11.48009,54
SHAPE01806,46.053684,11.481357,55
SHAPE01806,46.05346,11.482938,56
SHAPE01806,46.053165,11.484972,57
SHAPE01806,46.0529,11.48686,58
SHAPE01806,46.052647,11.488672,59
SHAPE01806,46.052513,11.48972,60
SHAPE01806,46.052505,11.489779,61
SHAPE01806,46.052483,11.489922,62
SHAPE01806,46.052357,11.490758,63
SHAPE01806,46.052254,11.491399,64
SHAPE01806,46.05221,11.491707,65
SHAPE01806,46.052155,11.49209,66
SHAPE01806,46.052147,11.492165,67
SHAPE01806,46.0521,11.492509,68
SHAPE01806,46.052094,11.492586,69
SHAPE01806,46.05207,11.492773,70
SHAPE01806,46.052044,11.493084,71
SHAPE01806,46.052032,11.493173,72
SHAPE01806,46.052,11.493547,73
SHAPE01806,46.05198,11.493762,74
SHAPE01806,46.05197,11.493827,75
SHAPE01806,46.05194,11.494019,76
SHAPE01806,46.051907,11.494124,77
SHAPE01806,46.0519,11.494129,78
SHAPE01806,46.051872,11.494158,79
SHAPE01806,46.051853,11.494201,80
SHAPE01806,46.05185,11.494249,81
SHAPE01806,46.051857,11.494284,82
SHAPE01806,46.051865,11.494383,83
SHAPE01806,46.051876,11.494502,84
SHAPE01806,46.051888,11.494744,85
SHAPE01806,46.051884,11.494783,86
SHAPE01806,46.05186,11.495104,87
SHAPE01806,46.051823,11.495516,88
SHAPE01806,46.051807,11.495704,89
SHAPE01806,46.051796,11.495941,90
SHAPE01806,46.051785,11.4961,91
SHAPE01806,46.051785,11.496173,92
SHAPE01806,46.05178,11.496408,93
SHAPE01806,46.05178,11.496567,94
SHAPE01806,46.051796,11.496809,95
SHAPE01806,46.051807,11.496956,96
SHAPE01806,46.05184,11.497483,97
SHAPE01806,46.051846,11.497521,98
SHAPE01806,46.05185,11.497565,99
SHAPE01806,46.051853,11.497644,100
SHAPE01806,46.05186,11.497746,101
SHAPE01806,46.05187,11.497841,102
SHAPE01806,46.051872,11.49787,103
SHAPE01806,46.05188,11.497961,104
SHAPE01806,46.05194,11.498638,105
SHAPE01806,46.052025,11.499563,106
SHAPE01806,46.052067,11.500044,107
SHAPE01806,46.05209,11.500308,108
SHAPE01806,46.052162,11.501116,109
SHAPE01806,46.05219,11.501395,110
SHAPE01806,46.052193,11.501454,111
SHAPE01806,46.052235,11.501914,112
SHAPE01806,46.05234,11.503078,113
SHAPE01806,46.052372,11.503408,114
SHAPE01806,46.05242,11.503926,115
SHAPE01806,46.05246,11.504488,116
SHAPE01806,46.052467,11.504789,117
SHAPE01806,46.052475,11.504948,118
SHAPE01806,46.052498,11.50696,119
SHAPE01806,46.052505,11.507639,120
SHAPE01806,46.052517,11.508418,121
SHAPE01806,46.052517,11.509217,122
SHAPE01806,46.052494,11.509365,123
SHAPE01806,46.052467,11.509604,124
SHAPE01806,46.052452,11.50968,125
SHAPE01806,46.052406,11.509727,126
SHAPE01806,46.05224,11.509776,127
SHAPE01806,46.052185,11.509802,128
SHAPE01806,46.051987,11.509774,129
SHAPE01806,46.05187,11.509742,130
SHAPE01806,46.05179,11.509699,131
SHAPE01806,46.051678,11.509573,132
SHAPE01806,46.051506,11.509288,133
SHAPE01806,46.051407,11.509101,134
SHAPE01806,46.051388,11.509009,135
SHAPE01806,46.05139,11.508911,136
SHAPE01806,46.051407,11.508811,137
SHAPE01806,46.051437,11.508756,138
SHAPE01806,46.05153,11.508683,139
SHAPE01806,46.051617,11.50864,140
SHAPE01806,46.05172,11.508656,141
SHAPE01806,46.05178,11.508695,142
SHAPE01806,46.051838,11.508812,143
SHAPE01806,46.05189,11.509024,144
SHAPE01806,46.05202,11.509644,145
SHAPE01806,46.052063,11.509852,146
SHAPE01806,46.05212,11.509981,147
SHAPE01806,46.052166,11.510324,148
SHAPE01806,46.052166,11.510732,149
SHAPE01806,46.0521,11.511747,150
SHAPE01806,46.052097,11.511791,151
SHAPE01806,46.05206,11.512005,152
SHAPE01806,46.05201,11.512305,153
SHAPE01806,46.05186,11.512957,154
SHAPE01806,46.051655,11.513902,155
SHAPE01806,46.051613,11.514094,156
SHAPE01806,46.05156,11.514321,157
SHAPE01806,46.051506,11.514597,158
SHAPE01806,46.051388,11.51512,159
SHAPE01806,46.051243,11.515723,160
SHAPE01806,46.05088,11.517328,161
SHAPE01806,46.050404,11.519396,162
SHAPE01806,46.05035,11.51963,163
SHAPE01806,46.05013,11.52063,164
SHAPE01806,46.049812,11.522077,165
SHAPE01806,46.04977,11.522279,166
SHAPE01806,46.049355,11.524177,167
SHAPE01806,46.049053,11.525576,168
SHAPE01806,46.048897,11.526279,169
SHAPE01806,46.04878,11.526797,170
SHAPE01806,46.048252,11.529118,171
SHAPE01806,46.04812,11.529716,172
SHAPE01806,46.04795,11.530292,173
SHAPE01806,46.04777,11.530927,174
SHAPE01806,46.047604,11.531404,175
SHAPE01806,46.047085,11.532718,176
SHAPE01806,46.04676,11.533545,177
SHAPE01806,46.046345,11.534548,178
SHAPE01806,46.045006,11.538027,179
SHAPE01806,46.043617,11.541515,180
SHAPE01806,46.040825,11.548553,181
SHAPE01806,46.040443,11.549476,182
SHAPE01806,46.040016,11.550542,183
SHAPE01806,46.03976,11.551186,184
SHAPE01806,46.03881,11.553679,185
SHAPE01806,46.037888,11.555932,186
SHAPE01806,46.03786,11.555996,187
SHAPE01806,46.03703,11.558137,188
SHAPE01806,46.03686,11.558566,189
SHAPE01806,46.036087,11.560628,190
SHAPE01806,46.03595,11.560859,191
SHAPE01806,46.035675,11.561496,192
SHAPE01806,46.03546,11.561862,193
SHAPE01806,46.035103,11.562337,194
SHAPE01806,46.035027,11.562446,195
SHAPE01806,46.03496,11.56255,196
SHAPE01806,46.034836,11.562886,197
SHAPE01806,46.03474,11.563139,198
SHAPE01806,46.034996,11.563138,199
SHAPE01806,46.035206,11.563154,200
SHAPE01806,46.03544,11.563153,201
SHAPE01806,46.03589,11.563162,202
SHAPE01806,46.03593,11.563149,203
SHAPE01806,46.03597,11.563138,204
SHAPE01806,46.036003,11.56311,205
SHAPE01806,46.036034,11.563068,206
SHAPE01806,46.03605,11.563018,207
SHAPE01806,46.03608,11.562909,208
SHAPE01806,46.03609,11.562829,209
SHAPE01806,46.036102,11.562683,210
SHAPE01806,46.036102,11.562522,211
SHAPE01806,46.03608,11.562341,212
SHAPE01806,46.036057,11.562211,213
SHAPE01806,46.03605,11.562167,214
SHAPE01806,46.036076,11.562021,215
SHAPE01806,46.036106,11.561953,216
SHAPE01806,46.036133,11.561904,217
SHAPE01806,46.036182,11.561849,218
SHAPE01806,46.036194,11.561849,219
SHAPE01806,46.036205,11.561848,220
SHAPE01806,46.036217,11.561845,221
SHAPE01806,46.03623,11.56184,222
SHAPE01806,46.036243,11.561831,223
SHAPE01806,46.03626,11.561818,224
SHAPE01806,46.036274,11.561802,225
SHAPE01806,46.036285,11.561783,226
SHAPE01806,46.036293,11.561758,227
SHAPE01806,46.0363,11.561731,228
SHAPE01806,46.03631,11.561704,229
SHAPE01806,46.03631,11.561675,230
SHAPE01806,46.036304,11.561646,231
SHAPE01806,46.0363,11.561618,232
SHAPE01806,46.036327,11.561534,233
SHAPE01806,46.03638,11.561289,234
SHAPE01806,46.03641,11.561174,235
SHAPE01806,46.03645,11.561058,236
SHAPE01806,46.03645,11.561058,237
SHAPE01806,46.03641,11.561174,238
SHAPE01806,46.03638,11.561289,239
SHAPE01806,46.036316,11.561389,240
SHAPE01806,46.03621,11.561516,241
SHAPE01806,46.03619,11.561514,242
SHAPE01806,46.03617,11.561516,243
SHAPE01806,46.03615,11.561522,244
SHAPE01806,46.036133,11.561535,245
SHAPE01806,46.036118,11.561552,246
SHAPE01806,46.036102,11.561574,247
SHAPE01806,46.03609,11.561599,248
SHAPE01806,46.03608,11.561625,249
SHAPE01806,46.036076,11.561655,250
SHAPE01806,46.036076,11.561686,251
SHAPE01806,46.036076,11.561715,252
SHAPE01806,46.036083,11.561744,253
SHAPE01806,46.03604,11.561808,254
SHAPE01806,46.036026,11.561934,255
SHAPE01806,46.036034,11.562093,256
SHAPE01806,46.03605,11.562167,257
SHAPE01806,46.036057,11.562211,258
SHAPE01806,46.03608,11.562341,259
SHAPE01806,46.036102,11.562522,260
SHAPE01806,46.036102,11.562683,261
SHAPE01806,46.03609,11.562829,262
SHAPE01806,46.03608,11.562909,263
SHAPE01806,46.03605,11.563018,264
SHAPE01806,46.036034,11.563068,265
SHAPE01806,46.036003,11.56311,266
SHAPE01806,46.03597,11.563138,267
SHAPE01806,46.03593,11.563149,268
SHAPE01806,46.03589,11.563162,269
SHAPE01806,46.03544,11.563153,270
SHAPE01806,46.035206,11.563154,271
SHAPE01806,46.034996,11.563138,272
SHAPE01806,46.03474,11.563139,273
SHAPE01806,46.034523,11.563868,274
SHAPE01806,46.034492,11.564033,275
SHAPE01806,46.034447,11.56434,276
SHAPE01806,46.034405,11.56465,277
SHAPE01806,46.03432,11.564934,278
SHAPE01806,46.034218,11.565238,279
SHAPE01806,46.03414,11.565481,280
SHAPE01806,46.03407,11.565803,281
SHAPE01806,46.033966,11.566157,282
SHAPE01806,46.03353,11.567783,283
SHAPE01806,46.033092,11.569495,284
SHAPE01806,46.03203,11.573725,285
SHAPE01806,46.031475,11.57595,286
SHAPE01806,46.030518,11.579762,287
SHAPE01806,46.03034,11.580429,288
SHAPE01806,46.030132,11.581065,289
SHAPE01806,46.0299,11.581774,290
SHAPE01806,46.029617,11.582448,291
SHAPE01806,46.028896,11.583922,292
SHAPE01806,46.02798,11.585614,293
SHAPE01806,46.02752,11.586479,294
SHAPE01806,46.02695,11.587543,295
SHAPE01806,46.026466,11.588447,296
SHAPE01806,46.023735,11.593609,297
SHAPE01806,46.023365,11.594467,298
SHAPE01806,46.023064,11.595269,299
SHAPE01806,46.022236,11.597803,300
SHAPE01806,46.021717,11.59936,301
SHAPE01806,46.021507,11.600011,302
SHAPE01806,46.021267,11.600769,303
SHAPE01806,46.02106,11.60148,304
SHAPE01806,46.02056,11.603489,305
SHAPE01806,46.02012,11.605066,306
SHAPE01806,46.019638,11.606699,307
SHAPE01806,46.019318,11.607494,308
SHAPE01806,46.019077,11.607898,309
SHAPE01806,46.018715,11.608414,310
SHAPE01806,46.018288,11.608917,311
SHAPE01806,46.01745,11.609983,312
SHAPE01806,46.01666,11.611026,313
SHAPE01806,46.016014,11.612133,314
SHAPE01806,46.01566,11.612942,315
SHAPE01806,46.01531,11.613961,316
SHAPE01806,46.01501,11.615138,317
SHAPE01806,46.012848,11.628156,318
SHAPE01806,46.01243,11.630674,319
SHAPE01806,46.01239,11.630953,320
SHAPE01806,46.012375,11.63114,321
SHAPE01806,46.012344,11.63135,322
SHAPE01806,46.012283,11.631786,323
SHAPE01806,46.01202,11.636712,324
SHAPE01806,46.01196,11.637881,325
SHAPE01806,46.011883,11.639313,326
SHAPE01806,46.0117,11.640532,327
SHAPE01806,46.01146,11.641586,328
SHAPE01806,46.01109,11.642705,329
SHAPE01806,46.010605,11.643812,330
SHAPE01806,46.010075,11.64472,331
SHAPE01806,46.00822,11.647222,332
SHAPE01806,46.00669,11.649301,333
SHAPE01806,46.006573,11.649447,334
SHAPE01806,46.006096,11.65008,335
SHAPE01806,46.005653,11.650812,336
SHAPE01806,46.00525,11.651808,337
SHAPE01806,46.005016,11.652665,338
SHAPE01806,46.003487,11.658772,339
SHAPE01806,46.0033,11.659504,340
SHAPE01806,46.003105,11.660271,341
SHAPE01806,46.00288,11.660919,342
SHAPE01806,46.002686,11.661395,343
SHAPE01806,46.002384,11.662003,344
SHAPE01806,46.002,11.662647,345
SHAPE01806,46.00156,11.663292,346
SHAPE01806,46.0013,11.663556,347
SHAPE01806,46.000633,11.664134,348
SHAPE01806,46.0001,11.664471,349
SHAPE01806,45.99955,11.664726,350
SHAPE01806,45.998432,11.665166,351
SHAPE01806,45.99616,11.666074,352
SHAPE01806,45.994896,11.666601,353
SHAPE01806,45.993656,11.667268,354
SHAPE01806,45.99249,11.668066,355
SHAPE01806,45.9914,11.669017,356
SHAPE01806,45.988136,11.672098,357
SHAPE01806,45.987625,11.672562,358
SHAPE01806,45.986656,11.673433,359
SHAPE01806,45.986362,11.673719,360
SHAPE01806,45.986187,11.673903,361
SHAPE01806,45.986095,11.674001,362
SHAPE01806,45.985676,11.674544,363
SHAPE01806,45.98525,11.675017,364
SHAPE01806,45.984978,11.675289,365
SHAPE01806,45.984386,11.675839,366
SHAPE01806,45.983448,11.676391,367
SHAPE01806,45.982243,11.676908,368
SHAPE01806,45.98017,11.677738,369
SHAPE01806,45.97831,11.678493,370
SHAPE01806,45.977833,11.678763,371
SHAPE01806,45.977345,11.679122,372
SHAPE01806,45.976734,11.679708,373
SHAPE01806,45.97553,11.680953,374
SHAPE01806,45.974533,11.681706,375
SHAPE01806,45.972908,11.682838,376
SHAPE01806,45.971962,11.683513,377
SHAPE01806,45.97167,11.683699,378
SHAPE01806,45.970795,11.684226,379
SHAPE01806,45.96952,11.684723,380
SHAPE01806,45.969193,11.684859,381
SHAPE01806,45.96865,11.685117,382
SHAPE01806,45.968014,11.685585,383
SHAPE01806,45.967323,11.686145,384
SHAPE01806,45.966602,11.686818,385
SHAPE01806,45.966003,11.687602,386
SHAPE01806,45.965527,11.68839,387
SHAPE01806,45.964207,11.690882,388
SHAPE01806,45.963737,11.692023,389
SHAPE01806,45.963497,11.692905,390
SHAPE01806,45.96332,11.694298,391
SHAPE01806,45.96334,11.695624,392
SHAPE01806,45.96388,11.698422,393
SHAPE01806,45.963974,11.699194,394
SHAPE01806,45.96402,11.699973,395
SHAPE01806,45.964,11.700665,396
SHAPE01806,45.963882,11.701679,397
SHAPE01806,45.96373,11.702341,398
SHAPE01806,45.96352,11.703166,399
SHAPE01806,45.963333,11.703801,400
SHAPE01806,45.963127,11.70445,401
SHAPE01806,45.96291,11.704934,402
SHAPE01806,45.962204,11.705918,403
SHAPE01806,45.961506,11.706725,404
SHAPE01806,45.96145,11.706769,405
SHAPE01806,45.96139,11.706791,406
SHAPE01806,45.961315,11.706807,407
SHAPE01806,45.96125,11.70681,408
SHAPE01806,45.960903,11.706725,409
SHAPE01806,45.96049,11.706557,410
SHAPE01806,45.9608,11.706764,411
SHAPE01806,45.960884,11.706871,412
SHAPE01806,45.96092,11.706972,413
SHAPE01806,45.960934,11.707133,414
SHAPE01806,45.96091,11.707247,415
SHAPE01806,45.96085,11.707381,416
SHAPE01806,45.960728,11.707495,417
SHAPE01806,45.960106,11.708086,418
SHAPE01806,45.959736,11.708418,419
SHAPE01806,45.95965,11.708502,420
SHAPE01806,45.959484,11.708703,421
SHAPE01806,45.959347,11.708935,422
SHAPE01806,45.958603,11.709614,423
SHAPE01806,45.9578,11.710344,424
SHAPE01806,45.95715,11.710967,425
SHAPE01806,45.9565,11.711581,426
SHAPE01806,45.956066,11.712132,427
SHAPE01806,45.955757,11.712565,428
SHAPE01806,45.955456,11.713024,429
SHAPE01806,45.955135,11.713542,430
SHAPE01806,45.954967,11.713902,431
SHAPE01806,45.954784,11.71445,432
SHAPE01806,45.95469,11.714928,433
SHAPE01806,45.954556,11.715807,434
SHAPE01806,45.954433,11.717392,435
SHAPE01806,45.954388,11.717843,436
SHAPE01806,45.954304,11.718349,437
SHAPE01806,45.954193,11.718842,438
SHAPE01806,45.95415,11.718992,439
SHAPE01806,45.954117,11.719107,440
SHAPE01806,45.954033,11.719359,441
SHAPE01806,45.953896,11.71971,442
SHAPE01806,45.95379,11.719963,443
SHAPE01806,45.953712,11.720122,444
SHAPE01806,45.953583,11.720372,445
SHAPE01806,45.953316,11.720812,446
SHAPE01806,45.952667,11.721906,447
SHAPE01806,45.952026,11.722969,448
SHAPE01806,45.951817,11.72331,449
SHAPE01806,45.951706,11.723451,450
SHAPE01806,45.9516,11.723577,451
SHAPE01806,45.951477,11.723683,452
SHAPE01806,45.95128,11.723818,453
SHAPE01806,45.95069,11.724179,454
SHAPE01806,45.950516,11.72422,455
SHAPE01806,45.950356,11.724304,456
SHAPE01806,45.950172,11.724319,457
SHAPE01806,45.94999,11.724201,458
SHAPE01806,45.949936,11.724132,459
SHAPE01806,45.949898,11.72404,460
SHAPE01806,45.949863,11.723817,461
SHAPE01806,45.949886,11.723568,462
SHAPE01806,45.95007,11.722638,463
SHAPE01806,45.950188,11.722035,464
SHAPE01806,45.950485,11.721189,465
SHAPE01806,45.950916,11.72049,466
SHAPE01806,45.95127,11.720018,467
SHAPE01806,45.951637,11.719769,468
SHAPE01806,45.95205,11.719666,469
SHAPE01806,45.95228,11.719666,470
SHAPE01806,45.95245,11.71972,471
SHAPE01806,45.952644,11.719811,472
SHAPE01806,45.952908,11.720049,473
SHAPE01806,45.953674,11.721082,474
SHAPE01806,45.95384,11.721352,475
SHAPE01806,45.968773,11.754064,476
SHAPE01806,45.969418,11.755467,477
SHAPE01806,45.970184,11.757139,478
SHAPE01806,45.970448,11.757524,479
SHAPE01806,45.970684,11.757801,480
SHAPE01806,45.971004,11.758111,481
SHAPE01806,45.971107,11.758216,482
SHAPE01806,45.9716,11.758518,483
SHAPE01806,45.972122,11.758735,484
SHAPE01806,45.972664,11.758856,485
SHAPE01806,45.973072,11.758916,486
SHAPE01806,45.976322,11.75939,487
SHAPE01806,45.97733,11.759614,488
SHAPE01806,45.977436,11.759656,489
SHAPE01806,45.97754,11.759695,490
SHAPE01806,45.97769,11.759754,491
SHAPE01806,45.977917,11.759874,492
SHAPE01806,45.978283,11.760116,493
SHAPE01806,45.978436,11.760243,494
SHAPE01806,45.978607,11.760406,495
SHAPE01806,45.97905,11.760926,496
SHAPE01806,45.979298,11.761367,497
SHAPE01806,45.979404,11.761585,498
SHAPE01806,45.979553,11.761908,499
SHAPE01806,45.979736,11.762421,500
SHAPE01806,45.979877,11.762919,501
SHAPE01806,45.979977,11.763509,502
SHAPE01806,45.980034,11.764108,503
SHAPE01806,45.980057,11.764623,504
SHAPE01806,45.98013,11.766885,505
SHAPE01806,45.980263,11.770473,506
SHAPE01806,45.98024,11.771306,507
SHAPE01806,45.980076,11.772791,508
SHAPE01806,45.98005,11.773279,509
SHAPE01806,45.98005,11.773685,510
SHAPE01806,45.980087,11.774254,511
SHAPE01806,45.980137,11.774646,512
SHAPE01806,45.9802,11.77502,513
SHAPE01806,45.980278,11.775335,514
SHAPE01806,45.980373,11.775673,515
SHAPE01806,45.980663,11.77644,516
SHAPE01806,45.98118,11.777655,517
SHAPE01806,45.98144,11.778306,518
SHAPE01806,45.98174,11.779164,519
SHAPE01806,45.98242,11.781652,520
SHAPE01806,45.982544,11.782144,521
SHAPE01806,45.982655,11.782557,522
SHAPE01806,45.98281,11.783036,523
SHAPE01806,45.982975,11.783438,524
SHAPE01806,45.9831,11.783708,525
SHAPE01806,45.983246,11.783959,526
SHAPE01806,45.983498,11.784337,527
SHAPE01806,45.98374,11.784648,528
SHAPE01806,45.98406,11.78497,529
SHAPE01806,45.984386,11.785267,530
SHAPE01806,45.987118,11.787007,531
SHAPE01806,45.987328,11.787148,532
SHAPE01806,45.98755,11.787286,533
SHAPE01806,45.988274,11.78776,534
SHAPE01806,45.988773,11.788063,535
SHAPE01806,45.98907,11.78826,536
SHAPE01806,45.9893,11.78841,537
SHAPE01806,45.989517,11.788571,538
SHAPE01806,45.989643,11.788683,539
SHAPE01806,45.98976,11.788799,540
SHAPE01806,45.989857,11.788916,541
SHAPE01806,45.989952,11.789042,542
SHAPE01806,45.99019,11.789363,543
SHAPE01806,45.990795,11.79024,544
SHAPE01806,45.991108,11.790615,545
SHAPE01806,45.99278,11.792239,546
SHAPE01806,45.993443,11.793324,547
SHAPE01806,45.99444,11.795439,548
SHAPE01806,45.995285,11.796966,549
SHAPE01806,45.995834,11.797855,550
SHAPE01806,45.9961,11.798291,551
SHAPE01806,45.996536,11.798999,552
SHAPE01806,45.996887,11.799559,553
SHAPE01806,45.998272,11.801764,554
SHAPE01806,45.998783,11.802576,555
SHAPE01806,45.99995,11.804139,556
SHAPE01806,46.000595,11.805004,557
SHAPE01806,46.000847,11.805463,558
SHAPE01806,46.00094,11.805635,559
SHAPE01806,46.00118,11.806298,560
SHAPE01806,46.001354,11.806873,561
SHAPE01806,46.00146,11.80729,562
SHAPE01806,46.00155,11.807821,563
SHAPE01806,46.00161,11.808345,564
SHAPE01806,46.001663,11.808871,565
SHAPE01806,46.001736,11.810021,566
SHAPE01806,46.001774,11.810528,567
SHAPE01806,46.001884,11.812248,568
SHAPE01806,46.00191,11.811778,569
SHAPE01806,46.00196,11.811595,570
SHAPE01806,46.00205,11.811409,571
SHAPE01806,46.002155,11.811278,572
SHAPE01806,46.002266,11.811195,573
SHAPE01806,46.00258,11.811006,574
SHAPE01806,46.00275,11.811588,575
SHAPE01806,46.00287,11.811926,576
SHAPE01806,46.004044,11.815829,577
SHAPE01806,46.004223,11.816386,578
SHAPE01806,46.004337,11.816743,579
SHAPE01806,46.00445,11.817046,580
SHAPE01806,46.004997,11.818282,581
SHAPE01806,46.005318,11.819021,582
SHAPE01806,46.00546,11.819341,583
SHAPE01806,46.005505,11.819447,584
SHAPE01806,46.005543,11.819556,585
SHAPE01806,46.00558,11.819687,586
SHAPE01806,46.00568,11.820244,587
SHAPE01806,46.005936,11.821743,588
SHAPE01806,46.006107,11.822743,589
SHAPE01806,46.006226,11.82332,590
SHAPE01806,46.00633,11.823761,591
SHAPE01806,46.006573,11.824714,592
SHAPE01806,46.006607,11.824844,593
SHAPE01806,46.00671,11.825267,594
SHAPE01806,46.006905,11.825867,595
SHAPE01806,46.006992,11.826133,596
SHAPE01806,46.0071,11.82646,597
SHAPE01806,46.00726,11.827047,598
SHAPE01806,46.007347,11.827363,599
SHAPE01806,46.007496,11.828007,600
SHAPE01806,46.00766,11.828675,601
SHAPE01806,46.007698,11.828854,602
SHAPE01806,46.00772,11.828973,603
SHAPE01806,46.007744,11.829098,604
SHAPE01806,46.007763,11.829255,605
SHAPE01806,46.00778,11.829554,606
SHAPE01806,46.007786,11.830153,607
SHAPE01806,46.007805,11.830703,608
SHAPE01806,46.00783,11.831243,609
SHAPE01806,46.007874,11.832002,610
SHAPE01806,46.00789,11.832117,611
SHAPE01806,46.007908,11.832183,612
SHAPE01806,46.00792,11.832223,613
SHAPE01806,46.00794,11.832187,614
SHAPE01806,46.00798,11.832125,615
SHAPE01806,46.00811,11.831971,616
SHAPE01806,46.00832,11.831801,617
SHAPE01806,46.008434,11.831708,618
SHAPE01806,46.00858,11.831592,619
SHAPE01806,46.00849,11.831468,620
SHAPE01806,46.008453,11.831415,621
SHAPE01806,46.008274,11.831172,622
SHAPE01806,46.008274,11.831172,623
SHAPE01806,46.00816,11.831013,624
SHAPE01806,46.007965,11.83074,625
SHAPE01806,46.00789,11.830715,626
SHAPE01806,46.007805,11.830703,627
SHAPE01806,46.00783,11.831243,628
SHAPE01806,46.007874,11.832002,629
SHAPE01806,46.00789,11.832117,630
SHAPE01806,46.007908,11.832183,631
SHAPE01806,46.00792,11.832223,632
SHAPE01806,46.007862,11.832427,633
SHAPE01806,46.007782,11.832629,634
SHAPE01806,46.007664,11.83287,635
SHAPE01806,46.007584,11.833024,636
SHAPE01806,46.007484,11.833184,637
SHAPE01806,46.00733,11.833385,638
SHAPE01806,46.00624,11.834559,639
SHAPE01806,46.00612,11.834751,640
SHAPE01806,46.005836,11.835253,641
SHAPE01806,46.005795,11.835325,642
SHAPE01806,46.005733,11.83542,643
SHAPE01806,46.005646,11.835544,644
SHAPE01806,46.00553,11.835697,645
SHAPE01806,46.005074,11.836261,646
SHAPE01806,46.00484,11.836566,647
SHAPE01806,46.00463,11.836866,648
SHAPE01806,46.00455,11.837007,649
SHAPE01806,46.00449,11.837137,650
SHAPE01806,46.004436,11.837278,651
SHAPE01806,46.004288,11.837719,652
SHAPE01806,46.00392,11.838855,653
SHAPE01806,46.00391,11.83889,654
SHAPE01806,46.003876,11.838931,655
SHAPE01806,46.003834,11.838957,656
SHAPE01806,46.00381,11.838971,657
SHAPE01806,46.003773,11.838935,658
SHAPE01806,46.003727,11.838918,659
SHAPE01806,46.00368,11.838922,660
SHAPE01806,46.003635,11.838946,661
SHAPE01806,46.0036,11.838992,662
SHAPE01806,46.003574,11.839055,663
SHAPE01806,46.00357,11.839092,664
SHAPE01806,46.003567,11.839126,665
SHAPE01806,46.003574,11.839196,666
SHAPE01806,46.003597,11.839259,667
SHAPE01806,46.003635,11.839307,668
SHAPE01806,46.003674,11.839532,669
SHAPE01806,46.003666,11.83966,670
SHAPE01806,46.00366,11.839783,671
SHAPE01806,46.003628,11.839931,672
SHAPE01806,46.00358,11.840102,673
SHAPE01806,46.00344,11.840531,674
SHAPE01806,46.003334,11.840829,675
SHAPE01806,46.003334,11.840829,676
SHAPE01806,46.00315,11.841331,677
SHAPE01806,46.003094,11.841507,678
SHAPE01806,46.003056,11.84167,679
SHAPE01806,46.00302,11.84186,680
SHAPE01806,46.003002,11.842032,681
SHAPE01806,46.002987,11.842215,682
SHAPE01806,46.00297,11.842425,683
SHAPE01806,46.002975,11.842609,684
SHAPE01806,46.00299,11.842811,685
SHAPE01806,46.00301,11.84303,686
SHAPE01806,46.003036,11.843205,687
SHAPE01806,46.00311,11.843689,688
SHAPE01806,46.00316,11.843946,689
SHAPE01806,46.0032,11.844149,690
SHAPE01806,46.00324,11.844298,691
SHAPE01806,46.003265,11.844414,692
SHAPE01806,46.00333,11.844651,693
SHAPE01806,46.0034,11.844913,694
SHAPE01806,46.00347,11.84513,695
SHAPE01806,46.00356,11.845366,696
SHAPE01806,46.004528,11.847369,697
SHAPE01806,46.005535,11.849314,698
SHAPE01806,46.005795,11.850073,699
SHAPE01806,46.008423,11.857613,700
SHAPE01806,46.00966,11.861152,701
SHAPE01806,46.01005,11.862317,702
SHAPE01806,46.01055,11.863809,703
SHAPE01806,46.010647,11.864063,704
SHAPE01806,46.012432,11.869341,705
SHAPE01806,46.012756,11.870251,706
SHAPE01806,46.012848,11.870509,707
SHAPE01806,46.012905,11.870667,708
SHAPE01806,46.012997,11.870932,709
SHAPE01806,46.01459,11.875482,710
SHAPE01806,46.015026,11.876759,711
SHAPE01806,46.01543,11.87795,712
SHAPE01806,46.015854,11.879157,713
SHAPE01806,46.01666,11.881537,714
SHAPE01806,46.01746,11.883842,715
SHAPE01806,46.01749,11.883931,716
SHAPE01806,46.01804,11.885545,717
SHAPE01806,46.01831,11.886313,718
SHAPE01806,46.01837,11.886488,719
SHAPE01806,46.018402,11.886586,720
SHAPE01806,46.018475,11.886827,721
SHAPE01806,46.018513,11.886978,722
SHAPE01806,46.01853,11.887105,723
SHAPE01806,46.01854,11.88716,724
SHAPE01806,46.018543,11.887221,725
SHAPE01806,46.018547,11.887282,726
SHAPE01806,46.018547,11.887337,727
SHAPE01806,46.018547,11.887395,728
SHAPE01806,46.01854,11.887464,729
SHAPE01806,46.01852,11.887549,730
SHAPE01806,46.018497,11.887615,731
SHAPE01806,46.018463,11.887674,732
SHAPE01806,46.018433,11.887744,733
SHAPE01806,46.018417,11.887781,734
SHAPE01806,46.018406,11.887818,735
SHAPE01806,46.01838,11.887899,736
SHAPE01806,46.018345,11.888054,737
SHAPE01806,46.018326,11.888101,738
SHAPE01806,46.018314,11.888153,739
SHAPE01806,46.01832,11.888206,740
SHAPE01806,46.01833,11.888258,741
SHAPE01806,46.01835,11.888303,742
SHAPE01806,46.01838,11.888337,743
SHAPE01806,46.018414,11.888357,744
SHAPE01806,46.01845,11.888363,745
SHAPE01806,46.018578,11.88844,746
SHAPE01806,46.018642,11.888513,747
SHAPE01806,46.018707,11.888623,748
SHAPE01806,46.018734,11.888832,749
SHAPE01806,46.018936,11.891177,750
SHAPE01806,46.019012,11.891877,751
SHAPE01806,46.019028,11.892,752
SHAPE01806,46.019073,11.892334,753
SHAPE01806,46.01923,11.89347,754
SHAPE01806,46.01923,11.89347,755
SHAPE01806,46.019245,11.893567,756
SHAPE01806,46.01941,11.894636,757
SHAPE01806,46.01944,11.89494,758
SHAPE01806,46.019447,11.895034,759
SHAPE01806,46.019444,11.895133,760
SHAPE01806,46.019432,11.895233,761
SHAPE01806,46.019413,11.895364,762
SHAPE01806,46.01941,11.895445,763
SHAPE01806,46.0194,11.895514,764
SHAPE01806,46.019413,11.895581,765
SHAPE01806,46.019436,11.895642,766
SHAPE01806,46.01947,11.895689,767
SHAPE01806,46.019512,11.895719,768
SHAPE01806,46.019566,11.895726,769
SHAPE01806,46.019657,11.895747,770
SHAPE01806,46.019722,11.895777,771
SHAPE01806,46.019775,11.895828,772
SHAPE01806,46.019817,11.89589,773
SHAPE01806,46.019844,11.895947,774
SHAPE01806,46.019875,11.896024,775
SHAPE01806,46.019913,11.896153,776
SHAPE01806,46.019936,11.896226,777
SHAPE01806,46.020325,11.897529,778
SHAPE01806,46.020367,11.897736,779
SHAPE01806,46.020454,11.898145,780
SHAPE01806,46.02055,11.898705,781
SHAPE01806,46.02066,11.899377,782
SHAPE01806,46.020668,11.899494,783
SHAPE01806,46.02067,11.899601,784
SHAPE01806,46.02067,11.89968,785
SHAPE01806,46.020668,11.899755,786
SHAPE01806,46.020664,11.899802,787
SHAPE01806,46.020668,11.89985,788
SHAPE01806,46.020683,11.899894,789
SHAPE01806,46.020706,11.899927,790
SHAPE01806,46.020737,11.899948,791
SHAPE01806,46.02083,11.900246,792
SHAPE01806,46.020878,11.900394,793
SHAPE01806,46.020992,11.900691,794
SHAPE01806,46.020992,11.900691,795
SHAPE01806,46.021263,11.901387,796
SHAPE01806,46.021294,11.901484,797
SHAPE01806,46.02133,11.90162,798
SHAPE01806,46.021355,11.901758,799
SHAPE01806,46.021366,11.90192,800
SHAPE01806,46.021427,11.902785,801
SHAPE01806,46.021446,11.903172,802
SHAPE01806,46.02145,11.903231,803
SHAPE01806,46.021454,11.903394,804
SHAPE01806,46.02153,11.905053,805
SHAPE01806,46.021523,11.905058,806
SHAPE01806,46.02152,11.905066,807
SHAPE01806,46.02151,11.90508,808
SHAPE01806,46.02151,11.905093,809
SHAPE01806,46.02151,11.905101,810
SHAPE01806,46.021515,11.905112,811
SHAPE01806,46.021523,11.905122,812
SHAPE01806,46.021534,11.905127,813
SHAPE01806,46.021538,11.905128,814
SHAPE01806,46.02162,11.906333,815
SHAPE01806,46.021652,11.906592,816
SHAPE01806,46.02169,11.906904,817
SHAPE01806,46.02176,11.907337,818
SHAPE01806,46.02182,11.907607,819
SHAPE01806,46.021854,11.907763,820
SHAPE01806,46.021904,11.907993,821
SHAPE01806,46.021904,11.907993,822
SHAPE01806,46.021908,11.908012,823
SHAPE01806,46.02222,11.90943,824
SHAPE01806,46.022297,11.909781,825
SHAPE01806,46.022312,11.909854,826
SHAPE01806,46.022453,11.910496,827
SHAPE01806,46.022457,11.910522,828
SHAPE01806,46.022507,11.910828,829
SHAPE01806,46.02255,11.9111,830
SHAPE01806,46.022606,11.911742,831
SHAPE01806,46.022614,11.911879,832
SHAPE01806,46.02262,11.912213,833
SHAPE01806,46.022625,11.912324,834
SHAPE01806,46.022594,11.912333,835
SHAPE01806,46.02257,11.912355,836
SHAPE01806,46.022552,11.912387,837
SHAPE01806,46.02254,11.912425,838
SHAPE01806,46.022537,11.912466,839
SHAPE01806,46.022545,11.91251,840
SHAPE01806,46.02256,11.912548,841
SHAPE01806,46.022583,11.912577,842
SHAPE01806,46.02261,11.912593,843
SHAPE01806,46.022644,11.912596,844
SHAPE01806,46.022667,11.912824,845
SHAPE01806,46.022694,11.913372,846
SHAPE01806,46.02271,11.913651,847
SHAPE01806,46.022743,11.914443,848
SHAPE01806,46.022785,11.915366,849
SHAPE01806,46.0228,11.915659,850
SHAPE01806,46.022804,11.915754,851
SHAPE01806,46.022827,11.916466,852
SHAPE01806,46.02283,11.916611,853
SHAPE01806,46.022835,11.916696,854
SHAPE01806,46.02299,11.920138,855
SHAPE01806,46.02302,11.920748,856
SHAPE01806,46.022926,11.921051,857
SHAPE01806,46.02288,11.921078,858
SHAPE01806,46.02284,11.921122,859
SHAPE01806,46.022808,11.921178,860
SHAPE01806,46.022743,11.921172,861
SHAPE01806,46.022667,11.921164,862
SHAPE01806,46.022564,11.92114,863
SHAPE01806,46.022423,11.921093,864
SHAPE01806,46.02237,11.921016,865
SHAPE01806,46.022263,11.920904,866
SHAPE01806,46.021923,11.92052,867
SHAPE01806,46.02166,11.920218,868
SHAPE01806,46.02151,11.920004,869
SHAPE01806,46.02145,11.919875,870
SHAPE01806,46.0214,11.919764,871
SHAPE01806,46.021168,11.919086,872
SHAPE01806,46.021168,11.919086,873
SHAPE01806,46.020832,11.918098,874
SHAPE01806,46.02073,11.917796,875
SHAPE01806,46.02071,11.917747,876
SHAPE01806,46.020447,11.916944,877
SHAPE01806,46.02032,11.916572,878
SHAPE01806,46.02007,11.915815,879
SHAPE01806,46.020016,11.915689,880
SHAPE01806,46.01997,11.915621,881
SHAPE01806,46.019917,11.915582,882
SHAPE01806,46.01986,11.91555,883
SHAPE01806,46.01979,11.915532,884
SHAPE01806,46.01923,11.915383,885
SHAPE01806,46.01872,11.915262,886
SHAPE01806,46.018578,11.915223,887
SHAPE01806,46.01854,11.915212,888
SHAPE01806,46.01825,11.915126,889
SHAPE01806,46.017754,11.914985,890
SHAPE01806,46.017635,11.914935,891
SHAPE01806,46.017357,11.914753,892
SHAPE01806,46.01697,11.914497,893
SHAPE01806,46.016426,11.914128,894
SHAPE01806,46.016006,11.913857,895
SHAPE01806,46.015488,11.913468,896
SHAPE01806,46.015026,11.91315,897
SHAPE01806,46.01462,11.912906,898
SHAPE01806,46.014137,11.912676,899
SHAPE01806,46.013943,11.912619,900
SHAPE01806,46.013847,11.912613,901
SHAPE01806,46.013844,11.91256,902
SHAPE01806,46.013832,11.912512,903
SHAPE01806,46.013813,11.912477,904
SHAPE01806,46.013786,11.912451,905
SHAPE01806,46.013756,11.912436,906
SHAPE01806,46.013737,11.912433,907
SHAPE01806,46.013714,11.912435,908
SHAPE01806,46.013565,11.912283,909
SHAPE01806,46.01345,11.911861,910
SHAPE01806,46.013405,11.911689,911
SHAPE01806,46.013336,11.911433,912
SHAPE01806,46.013268,11.911157,913
SHAPE01806,46.01324,11.911018,914
SHAPE01806,46.013237,11.91096,915
SHAPE01806,46.01312,11.910343,916
SHAPE01806,46.0131,11.910273,917
SHAPE01806,46.01299,11.90984,918
SHAPE01806,46.01295,11.909656,919
SHAPE01806,46.01297,11.90961,920
SHAPE01806,46.012978,11.909559,921
SHAPE01806,46.012974,11.909507,922
SHAPE01806,46.012962,11.909457,923
SHAPE01806,46.01294,11.909415,924
SHAPE01806,46.012913,11.909387,925
SHAPE01806,46.012886,11.909369,926
SHAPE01806,46.01285,11.909363,927
SHAPE01806,46.01282,11.909369,928
SHAPE01806,46.01279,11.909386,929
SHAPE01806,46.012764,11.909413,930
SHAPE01806,46.01274,11.909451,931
SHAPE01806,46.01273,11.909493,932
SHAPE01806,46.012726,11.909539,933
SHAPE01806,46.012726,11.909586,934
SHAPE01806,46.012634,11.909635,935
SHAPE01806,46.012573,11.90968,936
SHAPE01806,46.012505,11.90976,937
SHAPE01806,46.012424,11.909862,938
SHAPE01806,46.01241,11.909877,939
SHAPE01806,46.01239,11.909885,940
SHAPE01806,46.012367,11.909889,941
SHAPE01806,46.012367,11.909974,942
SHAPE01806,46.012367,11.910034,943
SHAPE01806,46.01237,11.910088,944
SHAPE01806,46.01238,11.910142,945
SHAPE01806,46.01239,11.910191,946
SHAPE01806,46.0124,11.910235,947
SHAPE01806,46.012417,11.910277,948
SHAPE01806,46.012436,11.910311,949
SHAPE01806,46.012466,11.910354,950
SHAPE01806,46.01254,11.910458,951
SHAPE01806,46.012566,11.9105,952
SHAPE01806,46.012592,11.910534,953
SHAPE01806,46.012615,11.910571,954
SHAPE01806,46.01265,11.91062,955
SHAPE01806,46.01268,11.910665,956
SHAPE01806,46.01271,11.910705,957
SHAPE01806,46.012737,11.910745,958
SHAPE01806,46.012764,11.910785,959
SHAPE01807,46.074673,11.302238,1
SHAPE01807,46.074642,11.302218,2
SHAPE01807,46.07454,11.302187,3
SHAPE01807,46.07446,11.302161,4
SHAPE01807,46.074093,11.302078,5
SHAPE01807,46.073948,11.302022,6
SHAPE01807,46.07377,11.301929,7
SHAPE01807,46.073536,11.301788,8
SHAPE01807,46.07338,11.301689,9
SHAPE01807,46.073177,11.301539,10
SHAPE01807,46.07308,11.301455,11
SHAPE01807,46.07308,11.301455,12
SHAPE01807,46.072903,11.301306,13
SHAPE01807,46.07278,11.301188,14
SHAPE01807,46.072704,11.301071,15
SHAPE01807,46.072647,11.300927,16
SHAPE01807,46.072605,11.300764,17
SHAPE01807,46.072388,11.299675,18
SHAPE01807,46.072113,11.29831,19
SHAPE01807,46.072094,11.29819,20
SHAPE01807,46.072083,11.298069,21
SHAPE01807,46.07208,11.297992,22
SHAPE01807,46.07209,11.297899,23
SHAPE01807,46.07209,11.297841,24
SHAPE01807,46.07207,11.297795,25
SHAPE01807,46.072033,11.297762,26
SHAPE01807,46.072,11.297769,27
SHAPE01807,46.071964,11.297794,28
SHAPE01807,46.071945,11.297832,29
SHAPE01807,46.071896,11.298088,30
SHAPE01807,46.07187,11.298172,31
SHAPE01807,46.07183,11.298266,32
SHAPE01807,46.071587,11.29876,33
SHAPE01807,46.07154,11.298902,34
SHAPE01807,46.071545,11.298765,35
SHAPE01807,46.071545,11.298765,36
SHAPE01807,46.07154,11.298902,37
SHAPE01807,46.071495,11.29915,38
SHAPE01807,46.071484,11.299441,39
SHAPE01807,46.071507,11.299866,40
SHAPE01807,46.071575,11.300129,41
SHAPE01807,46.071617,11.300407,42
SHAPE01807,46.071648,11.300692,43
SHAPE01807,46.071655,11.301019,44
SHAPE01807,46.07164,11.301346,45
SHAPE01807,46.0716,11.301539,46
SHAPE01807,46.071552,11.301759,47
SHAPE01807,46.07153,11.302038,48
SHAPE01807,46.071526,11.302205,49
SHAPE01807,46.07156,11.302325,50
SHAPE01807,46.07156,11.302325,51
SHAPE01807,46.071617,11.302537,52
SHAPE01807,46.071712,11.302752,53
SHAPE01807,46.07181,11.303036,54
SHAPE01807,46.071888,11.303181,55
SHAPE01807,46.07199,11.303315,56
SHAPE01807,46.07211,11.303444,57
SHAPE01807,46.072258,11.303508,58
SHAPE01807,46.07238,11.303562,59
SHAPE01807,46.072586,11.303679,60
SHAPE01807,46.072712,11.303959,61
SHAPE01807,46.072845,11.304248,62
SHAPE01807,46.07296,11.304399,63
SHAPE01807,46.073036,11.304495,64
SHAPE01807,46.073044,11.304565,65
SHAPE01807,46.07302,11.304635,66
SHAPE01807,46.072952,11.304665,67
SHAPE01807,46.072887,11.304635,68
SHAPE01807,46.07277,11.304501,69
SHAPE01807,46.072617,11.304305,70
SHAPE01807,46.072407,11.304152,71
SHAPE01807,46.072235,11.304082,72
SHAPE01807,46.072056,11.304098,73
SHAPE01807,46.071922,11.304103,74
SHAPE01807,46.07184,11.304086,75
SHAPE01807,46.071815,11.304076,76
SHAPE01807,46.071815,11.304076,77
SHAPE01807,46.071716,11.304034,78
SHAPE01807,46.071594,11.303965,79
SHAPE01807,46.07146,11.303855,80
SHAPE01807,46.071358,11.303755,81
SHAPE01807,46.07122,11.303591,82
SHAPE01807,46.07112,11.303417,83
SHAPE01807,46.071014,11.303222,84
SHAPE01807,46.07088,11.302972,85
SHAPE01807,46.070747,11.302687,86
SHAPE01807,46.070526,11.302095,87
SHAPE01807,46.0704,11.301735,88
SHAPE01807,46.070312,11.301445,89
SHAPE01807,46.07017,11.300985,90
SHAPE01807,46.070076,11.300682,91
SHAPE01807,46.07004,11.300506,92
SHAPE01807,46.070023,11.300383,93
SHAPE01807,46.069992,11.300046,94
SHAPE01807,46.069973,11.299931,95
SHAPE01807,46.069897,11.299597,96
SHAPE01807,46.069847,11.299415,97
SHAPE01807,46.069786,11.299225,98
SHAPE01807,46.06968,11.298922,99
SHAPE01807,46.069637,11.298773,100
SHAPE01807,46.0696,11.298576,101
SHAPE01807,46.06959,11.298432,102
SHAPE01807,46.06955,11.297909,103
SHAPE01807,46.069553,11.297771,104
SHAPE01807,46.06957,11.297638,105
SHAPE01807,46.06959,11.297545,106
SHAPE01807,46.069626,11.297472,107
SHAPE01807,46.069645,11.297415,108
SHAPE01807,46.06963,11.297343,109
SHAPE01807,46.069595,11.297318,110
SHAPE01807,46.069557,11.29733,111
SHAPE01807,46.06953,11.297358,112
SHAPE01807,46.069363,11.297757,113
SHAPE01807,46.069336,11.297873,114
SHAPE01807,46.069317,11.298019,115
SHAPE01807,46.069313,11.298162,116
SHAPE01807,46.0693,11.299031,117
SHAPE01807,46.069305,11.299097,118
SHAPE01807,46.069305,11.299097,119
SHAPE01807,46.069313,11.299377,120
SHAPE01807,46.06926,11.299645,121
SHAPE01807,46.06923,11.299807,122
SHAPE01807,46.069206,11.299952,123
SHAPE01807,46.06923,11.3003,124
SHAPE01807,46.06929,11.300662,125
SHAPE01807,46.069275,11.30093,126
SHAPE01807,46.06923,11.301266,127
SHAPE01807,46.069206,11.301652,128
SHAPE01807,46.069183,11.302073,129
SHAPE01807,46.069183,11.302176,130
SHAPE01807,46.06919,11.302296,131
SHAPE01807,46.069225,11.302415,132
SHAPE01807,46.069263,11.302521,133
SHAPE01807,46.06933,11.302638,134
SHAPE01807,46.069347,11.302712,135
SHAPE01807,46.06933,11.302753,136
SHAPE01807,46.069298,11.302764,137
SHAPE01807,46.06927,11.302757,138
SHAPE01807,46.069244,11.302719,139
SHAPE01807,46.069126,11.302474,140
SHAPE01807,46.069096,11.302412,141
SHAPE01807,46.06905,11.302292,142
SHAPE01807,46.068985,11.302015,143
SHAPE01807,46.06896,11.301909,144
SHAPE01807,46.068924,11.301834,145
SHAPE01807,46.06891,11.30182,146
SHAPE01807,46.068886,11.301822,147
SHAPE01807,46.068867,11.301835,148
SHAPE01807,46.068855,11.301868,149
SHAPE01807,46.06886,11.301906,150
SHAPE01807,46.068874,11.301988,151
SHAPE01807,46.068977,11.302485,152
SHAPE01807,46.06905,11.302784,153
SHAPE01807,46.069103,11.303023,154
SHAPE01807,46.06921,11.30348,155
SHAPE01807,46.069256,11.303655,156
SHAPE01807,46.069267,11.303736,157
SHAPE01807,46.06927,11.303785,158
SHAPE01807,46.069252,11.30382,159
SHAPE01807,46.06923,11.303827,160
SHAPE01807,46.069206,11.303812,161
SHAPE01807,46.06915,11.303752,162
SHAPE01807,46.06911,11.303625,163
SHAPE01807,46.069057,11.303419,164
SHAPE01807,46.069,11.303189,165
SHAPE01807,46.068924,11.303008,166
SHAPE01807,46.06885,11.302847,167
SHAPE01807,46.068775,11.302628,168
SHAPE01807,46.0687,11.302399,169
SHAPE01807,46.068542,11.301957,170
SHAPE01807,46.068317,11.301368,171
SHAPE01807,46.068195,11.301082,172
SHAPE01807,46.068123,11.300883,173
SHAPE01807,46.068115,11.300322,174
SHAPE01807,46.06811,11.300307,175
SHAPE01807,46.06811,11.300307,176
SHAPE01807,46.068096,11.300268,177
SHAPE01807,46.0681,11.30019,178
SHAPE01807,46.068146,11.299841,179
SHAPE01807,46.068146,11.299764,180
SHAPE01807,46.068123,11.299665,181
SHAPE01807,46.067806,11.298745,182
SHAPE01807,46.067776,11.298645,183
SHAPE01807,46.06774,11.298519,184
SHAPE01807,46.067726,11.298426,185
SHAPE01807,46.067722,11.298319,186
SHAPE01807,46.06773,11.298203,187
SHAPE01807,46.067753,11.298094,188
SHAPE01807,46.067787,11.298019,189
SHAPE01807,46.067837,11.297945,190
SHAPE01807,46.067997,11.297769,191
SHAPE01807,46.06807,11.297621,192
SHAPE01807,46.06813,11.297438,193
SHAPE01807,46.06824,11.297097,194
SHAPE01807,46.0683,11.296988,195
SHAPE01807,46.068367,11.296885,196
SHAPE01807,46.0685,11.296674,197
SHAPE01807,46.068626,11.296384,198
SHAPE01807,46.068672,11.296169,199
SHAPE01807,46.068672,11.295998,200
SHAPE01807,46.068737,11.295579,201
SHAPE01807,46.06876,11.295258,202
SHAPE01807,46.068752,11.295021,203
SHAPE01807,46.068806,11.294796,204
SHAPE01807,46.068893,11.294571,205
SHAPE01807,46.068947,11.294452,206
SHAPE01807,46.06898,11.294306,207
SHAPE01807,46.068954,11.294086,208
SHAPE01807,46.06883,11.293667,209
SHAPE01807,46.068783,11.293474,210
SHAPE01807,46.068798,11.293321,211
SHAPE01807,46.068825,11.293173,212
SHAPE01807,46.06887,11.293014,213
SHAPE01807,46.068985,11.29284,214
SHAPE01807,46.069134,11.292684,215
SHAPE01807,46.069378,11.292427,216
SHAPE01807,46.06934,11.292422,217
SHAPE01807,46.06934,11.292422,218
SHAPE01807,46.069378,11.292427,219
SHAPE01807,46.06953,11.292252,220
SHAPE01807,46.069725,11.292089,221
SHAPE01807,46.069977,11.291801,222
SHAPE01807,46.070194,11.291513,223
SHAPE01807,46.07049,11.291341,224
SHAPE01807,46.070694,11.291171,225
SHAPE01807,46.07085,11.290827,226
SHAPE01807,46.07106,11.290441,227
SHAPE01807,46.071228,11.290087,228
SHAPE01807,46.071472,11.289608,229
SHAPE01807,46.07166,11.28923,230
SHAPE01807,46.071873,11.288844,231
SHAPE01807,46.072014,11.288612,232
SHAPE01807,46.072224,11.288363,233
SHAPE01807,46.072365,11.288238,234
SHAPE01807,46.07257,11.288115,235
SHAPE01807,46.0728,11.288054,236
SHAPE01807,46.073025,11.287948,237
SHAPE01807,46.073242,11.287905,238
SHAPE01807,46.073452,11.287894,239
SHAPE01807,46.07372,11.287943,240
SHAPE01807,46.073997,11.287943,241
SHAPE01807,46.074295,11.287934,242
SHAPE01807,46.074387,11.287928,243
SHAPE01807,46.074387,11.287928,244
SHAPE01807,46.07451,11.287918,245
SHAPE01807,46.074745,11.287854,246
SHAPE01807,46.07488,11.287866,247
SHAPE01807,46.075264,11.28807,248
SHAPE01807,46.075623,11.288273,249
SHAPE01807,46.07609,11.288703,250
SHAPE01807,46.076397,11.288948,251
SHAPE01807,46.07665,11.289159,252
SHAPE01807,46.076916,11.289552,253
SHAPE01807,46.077328,11.289653,254
SHAPE01807,46.07761,11.289989,255
SHAPE01807,46.0779,11.290005,256
SHAPE01807,46.078125,11.290228,257
SHAPE01807,46.078396,11.290477,258
SHAPE01807,46.07856,11.290712,259
SHAPE01807,46.078667,11.290916,260
SHAPE01807,46.078796,11.291148,261
SHAPE01807,46.078926,11.291262,262
SHAPE01807,46.078976,11.291245,263
SHAPE01807,46.079216,11.291009,264
SHAPE01807,46.079453,11.29087,265
SHAPE01807,46.079754,11.290784,266
SHAPE01807,46.07997,11.290715,267
SHAPE01807,46.080143,11.290698,268
SHAPE01807,46.080296,11.290724,269
SHAPE01807,46.08043,11.290773,270
SHAPE01807,46.0805,11.290816,271
SHAPE01807,46.08069,11.290945,272
SHAPE01807,46.080853,11.291041,273
SHAPE01807,46.080994,11.291124,274
SHAPE01807,46.081192,11.291163,275
SHAPE01807,46.081326,11.291153,276
SHAPE01807,46.081482,11.291128,277
SHAPE01807,46.08167,11.291122,278
SHAPE01807,46.08191,11.291147,279
SHAPE01807,46.08208,11.291193,280
SHAPE01807,46.08208,11.291193,281
SHAPE01807,46.082245,11.291236,282
SHAPE01807,46.08246,11.291283,283
SHAPE01807,46.082607,11.291306,284
SHAPE01807,46.082813,11.291363,285
SHAPE01807,46.08313,11.291491,286
SHAPE01807,46.083767,11.291842,287
SHAPE01807,46.084503,11.29229,288
SHAPE01807,46.085285,11.292848,289
SHAPE01807,46.08554,11.292912,290
SHAPE01807,46.08587,11.29298,291
SHAPE01807,46.08604,11.293053,292
SHAPE01807,46.086124,11.293275,293
SHAPE01807,46.086098,11.29352,294
SHAPE01807,46.086067,11.293802,295
SHAPE01807,46.086143,11.293919,296
SHAPE01807,46.086338,11.293871,297
SHAPE01807,46.086445,11.293872,298
SHAPE01807,46.086468,11.29386,299
SHAPE01808,45.759693,11.143954,1
SHAPE01808,45.759796,11.14362,2
SHAPE01808,45.759808,11.143601,3
SHAPE01808,45.759823,11.143579,4
SHAPE01808,45.75997,11.143317,5
SHAPE01808,45.760036,11.143218,6
SHAPE01808,45.76006,11.143148,7
SHAPE01808,45.760056,11.143085,8
SHAPE01808,45.760025,11.143054,9
SHAPE01808,45.759975,11.143059,10
SHAPE01808,45.75993,11.143099,11
SHAPE01808,45.759895,11.143172,12
SHAPE01808,45.759857,11.143241,13
SHAPE01808,45.759815,11.143292,14
SHAPE01808,45.759766,11.143332,15
SHAPE01808,45.759575,11.143489,16
SHAPE01808,45.759518,11.143522,17
SHAPE01808,45.759464,11.143535,18
SHAPE01808,45.75936,11.143535,19
SHAPE01808,45.759346,11.143535,20
SHAPE01808,45.75918,11.14354,21
SHAPE01808,45.759098,11.143559,22
SHAPE01808,45.75875,11.143713,23
SHAPE01808,45.75846,11.143893,24
SHAPE01808,45.758423,11.143943,25
SHAPE01808,45.758396,11.143983,26
SHAPE01808,45.758377,11.14403,27
SHAPE01808,45.75825,11.144362,28
SHAPE01808,45.75825,11.144362,29
SHAPE01808,45.75809,11.144778,30
SHAPE01808,45.75807,11.144826,31
SHAPE01808,45.75801,11.144786,32
SHAPE01808,45.75781,11.144776,33
SHAPE01808,45.75738,11.144885,34
SHAPE01808,45.756107,11.14476,35
SHAPE01808,45.75601,11.144672,36
SHAPE01808,45.755817,11.144429,37
SHAPE01808,45.75578,11.144301,38
SHAPE01808,45.755775,11.144215,39
SHAPE01808,45.75579,11.144178,40
SHAPE01808,45.75584,11.144132,41
SHAPE01808,45.755917,11.144134,42
SHAPE01808,45.756516,11.144354,43
SHAPE01808,45.756622,11.144308,44
SHAPE01808,45.756714,11.144234,45
SHAPE01808,45.75679,11.144124,46
SHAPE01808,45.756916,11.143859,47
SHAPE01808,45.75697,11.143627,48
SHAPE01808,45.756985,11.143335,49
SHAPE01808,45.756973,11.143022,50
SHAPE01808,45.756977,11.142821,51
SHAPE01808,45.757027,11.142593,52
SHAPE01808,45.757137,11.142442,53
SHAPE01808,45.758446,11.142033,54
SHAPE01808,45.7586,11.141846,55
SHAPE01808,45.758713,11.141542,56
SHAPE01808,45.758812,11.141122,57
SHAPE01808,45.758945,11.1408,58
SHAPE01808,45.759262,11.140247,59
SHAPE01808,45.759502,11.139933,60
SHAPE01808,45.759712,11.139782,61
SHAPE01808,45.759907,11.139638,62
SHAPE01808,45.760094,11.139548,63
SHAPE01808,45.76015,11.139476,64
SHAPE01808,45.760143,11.139374,65
SHAPE01808,45.76008,11.139325,66
SHAPE01808,45.759983,11.13937,67
SHAPE01808,45.759705,11.139642,68
SHAPE01808,45.759212,11.13991,69
SHAPE01808,45.759087,11.140064,70
SHAPE01808,45.758896,11.140314,71
SHAPE01808,45.758595,11.140711,72
SHAPE01808,45.75792,11.141226,73
SHAPE01808,45.757793,11.14127,74
SHAPE01808,45.75763,11.141299,75
SHAPE01808,45.75727,11.141259,76
SHAPE01808,45.75712,11.141294,77
SHAPE01808,45.757046,11.141379,78
SHAPE01808,45.756935,11.141541,79
SHAPE01808,45.756878,11.141559,80
SHAPE01808,45.756813,11.141535,81
SHAPE01808,45.75679,11.141446,82
SHAPE01808,45.756824,11.141353,83
SHAPE01808,45.757004,11.141232,84
SHAPE01808,45.75736,11.140922,85
SHAPE01808,45.757927,11.140196,86
SHAPE01808,45.75816,11.13999,87
SHAPE01808,45.75872,11.139678,88
SHAPE01808,45.75883,11.139595,89
SHAPE01808,45.758904,11.13947,90
SHAPE01808,45.75917,11.138702,91
SHAPE01808,45.759296,11.138535,92
SHAPE01808,45.759457,11.138467,93
SHAPE01808,45.759552,11.138453,94
SHAPE01808,45.75967,11.138401,95
SHAPE01808,45.75979,11.13824,96
SHAPE01808,45.759926,11.137913,97
SHAPE01808,45.76017,11.13738,98
SHAPE01808,45.76043,11.137089,99
SHAPE01808,45.760582,11.136927,100
SHAPE01808,45.760765,11.136718,101
SHAPE01808,45.761093,11.136189,102
SHAPE01808,45.761192,11.136065,103
SHAPE01808,45.76122,11.135982,104
SHAPE01808,45.761223,11.135904,105
SHAPE01808,45.761173,11.135829,106
SHAPE01808,45.761105,11.135814,107
SHAPE01808,45.761044,11.135877,108
SHAPE01808,45.761005,11.136066,109
SHAPE01808,45.760914,11.136245,110
SHAPE01808,45.760773,11.136401,111
SHAPE01808,45.760643,11.136532,112
SHAPE01808,45.760517,11.136621,113
SHAPE01808,45.760254,11.13677,114
SHAPE01808,45.7601,11.136909,115
SHAPE01808,45.759483,11.137687,116
SHAPE01808,45.759388,11.137725,117
SHAPE01808,45.759045,11.13783,118
SHAPE01808,45.758923,11.137916,119
SHAPE01808,45.75881,11.138068,120
SHAPE01808,45.758728,11.138112,121
SHAPE01808,45.75866,11.138083,122
SHAPE01808,45.75864,11.137983,123
SHAPE01808,45.75868,11.137898,124
SHAPE01808,45.759335,11.137447,125
SHAPE01808,45.759663,11.137065,126
SHAPE01808,45.759727,11.136906,127
SHAPE01808,45.759842,11.136562,128
SHAPE01808,45.759975,11.13632,129
SHAPE01808,45.76014,11.1361,130
SHAPE01808,45.760315,11.135946,131
SHAPE01808,45.76046,11.13587,132
SHAPE01808,45.760544,11.135817,133
SHAPE01808,45.76058,11.135734,134
SHAPE01808,45.760548,11.135646,135
SHAPE01808,45.760487,11.135616,136
SHAPE01808,45.760403,11.135663,137
SHAPE01808,45.75973,11.136269,138
SHAPE01808,45.759613,11.1365,139
SHAPE01808,45.7595,11.136721,140
SHAPE01808,45.759327,11.13688,141
SHAPE01808,45.759045,11.13701,142
SHAPE01808,45.75883,11.137075,143
SHAPE01808,45.75859,11.137085,144
SHAPE01808,45.758476,11.137157,145
SHAPE01808,45.75836,11.13734,146
SHAPE01808,45.758316,11.137528,147
SHAPE01808,45.758316,11.137717,148
SHAPE01808,45.758255,11.137784,149
SHAPE01808,45.75817,11.137774,150
SHAPE01808,45.758137,11.137685,151
SHAPE01808,45.758152,11.137514,152
SHAPE01808,45.75828,11.137137,153
SHAPE01808,45.75841,11.13693,154
SHAPE01808,45.75852,11.136844,155
SHAPE01808,45.75883,11.136678,156
SHAPE01808,45.759018,11.136517,157
SHAPE01808,45.759247,11.136243,158
SHAPE01808,45.759876,11.135421,159
SHAPE01808,45.76138,11.133317,160
SHAPE01808,45.761833,11.132918,161
SHAPE01808,45.762604,11.132352,162
SHAPE01808,45.762802,11.132107,163
SHAPE01808,45.763023,11.131909,164
SHAPE01808,45.7639,11.131319,165
SHAPE01808,45.764065,11.131267,166
SHAPE01808,45.764175,11.131292,167
SHAPE01808,45.764286,11.131374,168
SHAPE01808,45.764347,11.131413,169
SHAPE01808,45.76443,11.13139,170
SHAPE01808,45.76446,11.13131,171
SHAPE01808,45.764416,11.131189,172
SHAPE01808,45.76436,11.131103,173
SHAPE01808,45.764275,11.131052,174
SHAPE01808,45.764145,11.131033,175
SHAPE01808,45.76388,11.131125,176
SHAPE01808,45.76347,11.13121,177
SHAPE01808,45.763397,11.131207,178
SHAPE01808,45.76336,11.13116,179
SHAPE01808,45.76335,11.131096,180
SHAPE01808,45.76337,11.131039,181
SHAPE01808,45.763405,11.130996,182
SHAPE01808,45.76362,11.131016,183
SHAPE01808,45.763763,11.130996,184
SHAPE01808,45.76442,11.130647,185
SHAPE01808,45.76454,11.130595,186
SHAPE01808,45.764645,11.130587,187
SHAPE01808,45.764736,11.130676,188
SHAPE01808,45.764816,11.130838,189
SHAPE01808,45.764874,11.131048,190
SHAPE01808,45.764927,11.13113,191
SHAPE01808,45.76502,11.131156,192
SHAPE01808,45.765125,11.131138,193
SHAPE01808,45.765263,11.130796,194
SHAPE01808,45.765385,11.130371,195
SHAPE01808,45.765507,11.130045,196
SHAPE01808,45.76559,11.129832,197
SHAPE01808,45.76553,11.129807,198
SHAPE01808,45.765465,11.129774,199
SHAPE01808,45.765285,11.129669,200
SHAPE01808,45.765244,11.129589,201
SHAPE01808,45.76522,11.129484,202
SHAPE01808,45.765198,11.129229,203
SHAPE01808,45.76516,11.128936,204
SHAPE01808,45.76511,11.128338,205
SHAPE01808,45.76509,11.128042,206
SHAPE01808,45.765095,11.127789,207
SHAPE01808,45.76512,11.127574,208
SHAPE01808,45.76519,11.127356,209
SHAPE01808,45.765293,11.127216,210
SHAPE01808,45.765404,11.12705,211
SHAPE01808,45.765446,11.126798,212
SHAPE01808,45.765507,11.126527,213
SHAPE01808,45.76557,11.126296,214
SHAPE01808,45.765656,11.126074,215
SHAPE01808,45.76569,11.125959,216
SHAPE01808,45.765682,11.125861,217
SHAPE01808,45.765648,11.125806,218
SHAPE01808,45.765606,11.125791,219
SHAPE01808,45.76556,11.125791,220
SHAPE01808,45.765488,11.125846,221
SHAPE01808,45.764996,11.126256,222
SHAPE01808,45.7649,11.126333,223
SHAPE01808,45.764736,11.1265,224
SHAPE01808,45.764717,11.126508,225
SHAPE01808,45.76389,11.126866,226
SHAPE01808,45.763565,11.126999,227
SHAPE01808,45.763474,11.127066,228
SHAPE01808,45.763397,11.127133,229
SHAPE01808,45.763317,11.127267,230
SHAPE01808,45.762966,11.127661,231
SHAPE01808,45.762875,11.127666,232
SHAPE01808,45.762875,11.127666,233
SHAPE01808,45.762966,11.127661,234
SHAPE01808,45.763317,11.127267,235
SHAPE01808,45.763397,11.127133,236
SHAPE01808,45.763474,11.127066,237
SHAPE01808,45.763565,11.126999,238
SHAPE01808,45.76389,11.126866,239
SHAPE01808,45.764717,11.126508,240
SHAPE01808,45.764717,11.126508,241
SHAPE01808,45.764736,11.1265,242
SHAPE01808,45.7649,11.126333,243
SHAPE01808,45.764996,11.126256,244
SHAPE01808,45.765488,11.125846,245
SHAPE01808,45.76556,11.125791,246
SHAPE01808,45.765606,11.125791,247
SHAPE01808,45.765648,11.125806,248
SHAPE01808,45.765682,11.125861,249
SHAPE01808,45.76569,11.125959,250
SHAPE01808,45.765656,11.126074,251
SHAPE01808,45.76557,11.126296,252
SHAPE01808,45.765507,11.126527,253
SHAPE01808,45.765446,11.126798,254
SHAPE01808,45.765404,11.12705,255
SHAPE01808,45.765293,11.127216,256
SHAPE01808,45.76519,11.127356,257
SHAPE01808,45.76512,11.127574,258
SHAPE01808,45.765095,11.127789,259
SHAPE01808,45.76509,11.128042,260
SHAPE01808,45.76511,11.128338,261
SHAPE01808,45.76516,11.128936,262
SHAPE01808,45.765198,11.129229,263
SHAPE01808,45.76522,11.129484,264
SHAPE01808,45.765244,11.129589,265
SHAPE01808,45.765285,11.129669,266
SHAPE01808,45.765465,11.129774,267
SHAPE01808,45.76553,11.129807,268
SHAPE01808,45.76559,11.129832,269
SHAPE01808,45.76556,11.129906,270
SHAPE01808,45.76556,11.129906,271
SHAPE01808,45.76559,11.129832,272
SHAPE01808,45.765694,11.129641,273
SHAPE01808,45.765923,11.129174,274
SHAPE01808,45.76594,11.129141,275
SHAPE01808,45.766132,11.128752,276
SHAPE01808,45.766476,11.12826,277
SHAPE01808,45.766537,11.128161,278
SHAPE01808,45.766537,11.128161,279
SHAPE01808,45.766613,11.128045,280
SHAPE01808,45.766666,11.128014,281
SHAPE01808,45.766922,11.127867,282
SHAPE01808,45.767357,11.127728,283
SHAPE01808,45.767567,11.127589,284
SHAPE01808,45.767864,11.127281,285
SHAPE01808,45.768253,11.126847,286
SHAPE01808,45.768642,11.126342,287
SHAPE01808,45.76881,11.126187,288
SHAPE01808,45.769245,11.125994,289
SHAPE01808,45.769344,11.125868,290
SHAPE01808,45.769787,11.125147,291
SHAPE01808,45.769943,11.124974,292
SHAPE01808,45.770103,11.124919,293
SHAPE01808,45.77066,11.124797,294
SHAPE01808,45.77095,11.124462,295
SHAPE01808,45.771114,11.12433,296
SHAPE01808,45.77124,11.124309,297
SHAPE01808,45.77148,11.124342,298
SHAPE01808,45.77182,11.124453,299
SHAPE01808,45.772007,11.124484,300
SHAPE01808,45.77218,11.124468,301
SHAPE01808,45.772358,11.124391,302
SHAPE01808,45.77246,11.12419,303
SHAPE01808,45.772526,11.123907,304
SHAPE01808,45.772503,11.123356,305
SHAPE01808,45.772514,11.12306,306
SHAPE01808,45.772564,11.122716,307
SHAPE01808,45.77269,11.122233,308
SHAPE01808,45.77277,11.122037,309
SHAPE01808,45.772926,11.121794,310
SHAPE01808,45.773144,11.121645,311
SHAPE01808,45.77349,11.121402,312
SHAPE01808,45.7738,11.121256,313
SHAPE01808,45.773956,11.121291,314
SHAPE01808,45.77409,11.1214,315
SHAPE01808,45.774155,11.121531,316
SHAPE01808,45.77427,11.121858,317
SHAPE01808,45.77438,11.122048,318
SHAPE01808,45.774445,11.122112,319
SHAPE01808,45.774487,11.122136,320
SHAPE01808,45.774487,11.122136,321
SHAPE01808,45.77458,11.122187,322
SHAPE01808,45.774723,11.122182,323
SHAPE01808,45.77491,11.122053,324
SHAPE01808,45.77507,11.121831,325
SHAPE01808,45.775524,11.120932,326
SHAPE01808,45.7757,11.120663,327
SHAPE01808,45.775852,11.120532,328
SHAPE01808,45.775993,11.12046,329
SHAPE01808,45.776157,11.120427,330
SHAPE01808,45.77635,11.120429,331
SHAPE01808,45.77655,11.120472,332
SHAPE01808,45.7767,11.120452,333
SHAPE01808,45.776825,11.120391,334
SHAPE01808,45.77699,11.120225,335
SHAPE01808,45.777115,11.120131,336
SHAPE01808,45.77718,11.120093,337
SHAPE01808,45.777287,11.120059,338
SHAPE01808,45.777374,11.120056,339
SHAPE01808,45.77749,11.120064,340
SHAPE01808,45.778107,11.120296,341
SHAPE01808,45.778786,11.120552,342
SHAPE01808,45.77897,11.120707,343
SHAPE01808,45.7791,11.120959,344
SHAPE01808,45.779198,11.121397,345
SHAPE01808,45.779224,11.121663,346
SHAPE01808,45.77919,11.121846,347
SHAPE01808,45.778774,11.122736,348
SHAPE01808,45.77872,11.123038,349
SHAPE01808,45.77874,11.123354,350
SHAPE01808,45.778797,11.123626,351
SHAPE01808,45.778908,11.123808,352
SHAPE01808,45.77911,11.124005,353
SHAPE01808,45.77964,11.124439,354
SHAPE01808,45.7799,11.124619,355
SHAPE01808,45.780003,11.124655,356
SHAPE01808,45.780155,11.12466,357
SHAPE01808,45.78045,11.124623,358
SHAPE01808,45.78086,11.124573,359
SHAPE01808,45.78099,11.124524,360
SHAPE01808,45.7811,11.124456,361
SHAPE01808,45.781143,11.124432,362
SHAPE01808,45.781155,11.124489,363
SHAPE01808,45.781197,11.124552,364
SHAPE01808,45.7813,11.124631,365
SHAPE01808,45.78138,11.124718,366
SHAPE01808,45.781487,11.124877,367
SHAPE01808,45.781567,11.12509,368
SHAPE01808,45.78158,11.125243,369
SHAPE01808,45.781555,11.125378,370
SHAPE01808,45.781487,11.125458,371
SHAPE01808,45.781406,11.125469,372
SHAPE01808,45.78135,11.125412,373
SHAPE01808,45.781326,11.125298,374
SHAPE01808,45.78128,11.125125,375
SHAPE01808,45.781208,11.124992,376
SHAPE01808,45.781128,11.124947,377
SHAPE01808,45.781048,11.124936,378
SHAPE01808,45.78091,11.124963,379
SHAPE01808,45.780598,11.125141,380
SHAPE01808,45.780285,11.125342,381
SHAPE01808,45.780037,11.125434,382
SHAPE01808,45.779743,11.125486,383
SHAPE01808,45.77938,11.125463,384
SHAPE01808,45.779,11.125345,385
SHAPE01808,45.778725,11.125223,386
SHAPE01808,45.778458,11.125059,387
SHAPE01808,45.77826,11.124893,388
SHAPE01808,45.77809,11.124713,389
SHAPE01808,45.777893,11.124437,390
SHAPE01808,45.777725,11.124136,391
SHAPE01808,45.777645,11.123902,392
SHAPE01808,45.777565,11.12352,393
SHAPE01808,45.777508,11.123347,394
SHAPE01808,45.77745,11.123189,395
SHAPE01808,45.777378,11.123075,396
SHAPE01808,45.777294,11.123031,397
SHAPE01808,45.77719,11.123061,398
SHAPE01808,45.777096,11.123245,399
SHAPE01808,45.777008,11.123396,400
SHAPE01808,45.776905,11.123534,401
SHAPE01808,45.776882,11.123566,402
SHAPE01808,45.776478,11.123991,403
SHAPE01808,45.776394,11.124189,404
SHAPE01808,45.776283,11.124553,405
SHAPE01808,45.77616,11.124815,406
SHAPE01808,45.77592,11.12519,407
SHAPE01808,45.775665,11.125618,408
SHAPE01808,45.77491,11.127531,409
SHAPE01808,45.774796,11.127837,410
SHAPE01808,45.77473,11.12794,411
SHAPE01808,45.774628,11.128043,412
SHAPE01808,45.774338,11.128286,413
SHAPE01808,45.774242,11.128437,414
SHAPE01808,45.77404,11.128765,415
SHAPE01808,45.7739,11.128934,416
SHAPE01808,45.773724,11.129056,417
SHAPE01808,45.773357,11.129142,418
SHAPE01808,45.773067,11.129194,419
SHAPE01808,45.77291,11.129303,420
SHAPE01808,45.77276,11.129522,421
SHAPE01808,45.77271,11.129707,422
SHAPE01808,45.772724,11.129988,423
SHAPE01808,45.7728,11.130263,424
SHAPE01808,45.77308,11.131127,425
SHAPE01808,45.7732,11.131618,426
SHAPE01808,45.773293,11.131997,427
SHAPE01808,45.77342,11.132281,428
SHAPE01808,45.77353,11.132598,429
SHAPE01808,45.773567,11.132861,430
SHAPE01808,45.77355,11.133035,431
SHAPE01808,45.77354,11.133102,432
SHAPE01808,45.7735,11.133302,433
SHAPE01808,45.773384,11.133508,434
SHAPE01808,45.773106,11.13383,435
SHAPE01808,45.772984,11.133926,436
SHAPE01808,45.77286,11.134014,437
SHAPE01808,45.772503,11.134152,438
SHAPE01808,45.772297,11.134159,439
SHAPE01808,45.77208,11.134136,440
SHAPE01808,45.771946,11.134159,441
SHAPE01808,45.77181,11.134205,442
SHAPE01808,45.77163,11.134295,443
SHAPE01808,45.771557,11.134383,444
SHAPE01808,45.771526,11.134501,445
SHAPE01808,45.771538,11.134848,446
SHAPE01808,45.771576,11.135603,447
SHAPE01808,45.771572,11.13568,448
SHAPE01808,45.771572,11.13568,449
SHAPE01808,45.771576,11.135603,450
SHAPE01808,45.771538,11.134848,451
SHAPE01808,45.771526,11.134501,452
SHAPE01808,45.771557,11.134383,453
SHAPE01808,45.77163,11.134295,454
SHAPE01808,45.77181,11.134205,455
SHAPE01808,45.771946,11.134159,456
SHAPE01808,45.77208,11.134136,457
SHAPE01808,45.772297,11.134159,458
SHAPE01808,45.772503,11.134152,459
SHAPE01808,45.77286,11.134014,460
SHAPE01808,45.772984,11.133926,461
SHAPE01808,45.773106,11.13383,462
SHAPE01808,45.773384,11.133508,463
SHAPE01808,45.7735,11.133302,464
SHAPE01808,45.77354,11.133102,465
SHAPE01808,45.77355,11.133035,466
SHAPE01808,45.773567,11.132861,467
SHAPE01808,45.77353,11.132598,468
SHAPE01808,45.77342,11.132281,469
SHAPE01808,45.773293,11.131997,470
SHAPE01808,45.7732,11.131618,471
SHAPE01808,45.77312,11.131296,472
SHAPE01808,45.77312,11.131296,473
SHAPE01808,45.77308,11.131127,474
SHAPE01808,45.7728,11.130263,475
SHAPE01808,45.772724,11.129988,476
SHAPE01808,45.77271,11.129707,477
SHAPE01808,45.77276,11.129522,478
SHAPE01808,45.77291,11.129303,479
SHAPE01808,45.773067,11.129194,480
SHAPE01808,45.773357,11.129142,481
SHAPE01808,45.773724,11.129056,482
SHAPE01808,45.7739,11.128934,483
SHAPE01808,45.77404,11.128765,484
SHAPE01808,45.774242,11.128437,485
SHAPE01808,45.774338,11.128286,486
SHAPE01808,45.774628,11.128043,487
SHAPE01808,45.77473,11.12794,488
SHAPE01808,45.774796,11.127837,489
SHAPE01808,45.77491,11.127531,490
SHAPE01808,45.775665,11.125618,491
SHAPE01808,45.77592,11.12519,492
SHAPE01808,45.77616,11.124815,493
SHAPE01808,45.776283,11.124553,494
SHAPE01808,45.776394,11.124189,495
SHAPE01808,45.776478,11.123991,496
SHAPE01808,45.776882,11.123566,497
SHAPE01808,45.776905,11.123534,498
SHAPE01808,45.777008,11.123396,499
SHAPE01808,45.777042,11.123335,500
SHAPE01808,45.777042,11.123335,501
SHAPE01808,45.777096,11.123245,502
SHAPE01808,45.77719,11.123061,503
SHAPE01808,45.777294,11.123031,504
SHAPE01808,45.777378,11.123075,505
SHAPE01808,45.77745,11.123189,506
SHAPE01808,45.777508,11.123347,507
SHAPE01808,45.777565,11.12352,508
SHAPE01808,45.777645,11.123902,509
SHAPE01808,45.777725,11.124136,510
SHAPE01808,45.777893,11.124437,511
SHAPE01808,45.77809,11.124713,512
SHAPE01808,45.77826,11.124893,513
SHAPE01808,45.778458,11.125059,514
SHAPE01808,45.778725,11.125223,515
SHAPE01808,45.779,11.125345,516
SHAPE01808,45.77938,11.125463,517
SHAPE01808,45.779743,11.125486,518
SHAPE01808,45.780037,11.125434,519
SHAPE01808,45.780285,11.125342,520
SHAPE01808,45.780598,11.125141,521
SHAPE01808,45.78091,11.124963,522
SHAPE01808,45.781048,11.124936,523
SHAPE01808,45.781128,11.124947,524
SHAPE01808,45.781208,11.124992,525
SHAPE01808,45.78128,11.125125,526
SHAPE01808,45.781326,11.125298,527
SHAPE01808,45.78135,11.125412,528
SHAPE01808,45.781406,11.125469,529
SHAPE01808,45.781487,11.125458,530
SHAPE01808,45.781555,11.125378,531
SHAPE01808,45.78158,11.125243,532
SHAPE01808,45.781567,11.12509,533
SHAPE01808,45.781487,11.124877,534
SHAPE01808,45.78138,11.124718,535
SHAPE01808,45.7813,11.124631,536
SHAPE01808,45.781197,11.124552,537
SHAPE01808,45.781155,11.124489,538
SHAPE01808,45.781143,11.124432,539
SHAPE01808,45.78114,11.124399,540
SHAPE01808,45.78114,11.124399,541
SHAPE01808,45.781136,11.12437,542
SHAPE01808,45.781166,11.124295,543
SHAPE01808,45.7812,11.124254,544
SHAPE01808,45.781265,11.12426,545
SHAPE01808,45.781345,11.124297,546
SHAPE01808,45.7814,11.124346,547
SHAPE01808,45.781513,11.124486,548
SHAPE01808,45.782185,11.125873,549
SHAPE01808,45.78225,11.125983,550
SHAPE01808,45.782314,11.126033,551
SHAPE01808,45.78247,11.126077,552
SHAPE01808,45.7826,11.126076,553
SHAPE01808,45.782654,11.126045,554
SHAPE01808,45.78268,11.125977,555
SHAPE01808,45.7827,11.125858,556
SHAPE01808,45.78277,11.125392,557
SHAPE01808,45.78278,11.125214,558
SHAPE01808,45.782772,11.124728,559
SHAPE01808,45.782764,11.124425,560
SHAPE01808,45.782734,11.124186,561
SHAPE01808,45.782608,11.123704,562
SHAPE01808,45.782505,11.123192,563
SHAPE01808,45.782448,11.122775,564
SHAPE01808,45.78239,11.122352,565
SHAPE01808,45.78237,11.122019,566
SHAPE01808,45.782383,11.121821,567
SHAPE01808,45.782406,11.121645,568
SHAPE01808,45.782417,11.121604,569
SHAPE01808,45.78248,11.121339,570
SHAPE01808,45.782757,11.120886,571
SHAPE01808,45.782864,11.120653,572
SHAPE01808,45.78292,11.12037,573
SHAPE01808,45.782894,11.120014,574
SHAPE01808,45.782803,11.119593,575
SHAPE01808,45.782795,11.119534,576
SHAPE01808,45.78271,11.118678,577
SHAPE01808,45.78271,11.118678,578
SHAPE01808,45.7827,11.118549,579
SHAPE01808,45.78268,11.117814,580
SHAPE01808,45.782665,11.117643,581
SHAPE01808,45.78265,11.117471,582
SHAPE01808,45.78254,11.11707,583
SHAPE01808,45.78236,11.116712,584
SHAPE01808,45.78234,11.116606,585
SHAPE01808,45.782356,11.1162,586
SHAPE01808,45.78232,11.115817,587
SHAPE01808,45.782284,11.115376,588
SHAPE01808,45.782253,11.115098,589
SHAPE01808,45.782265,11.114896,590
SHAPE01808,45.78232,11.114684,591
SHAPE01808,45.78251,11.114273,592
SHAPE01808,45.78251,11.114273,593
SHAPE01808,45.782578,11.11412,594
SHAPE01808,45.782623,11.114016,595
SHAPE01808,45.78268,11.113877,596
SHAPE01808,45.782776,11.113748,597
SHAPE01808,45.78292,11.113668,598
SHAPE01808,45.78302,11.113636,599
SHAPE01808,45.783165,11.113619,600
SHAPE01808,45.78333,11.113684,601
SHAPE01808,45.783398,11.113771,602
SHAPE01808,45.783497,11.113892,603
SHAPE01808,45.783596,11.113928,604
SHAPE01808,45.783733,11.113912,605
SHAPE01808,45.78398,11.113729,606
SHAPE01808,45.784267,11.113448,607
SHAPE01808,45.784565,11.113145,608
SHAPE01808,45.78472,11.112908,609
SHAPE01808,45.784863,11.11267,610
SHAPE01808,45.784977,11.112377,611
SHAPE01808,45.785038,11.112023,612
SHAPE01808,45.78508,11.111465,613
SHAPE01808,45.78509,11.111261,614
SHAPE01808,45.78528,11.110387,615
SHAPE01808,45.785385,11.110072,616
SHAPE01808,45.78553,11.109816,617
SHAPE01808,45.785645,11.109685,618
SHAPE01808,45.785774,11.109605,619
SHAPE01808,45.786377,11.109199,620
SHAPE01808,45.78658,11.109092,621
SHAPE01808,45.786785,11.109029,622
SHAPE01808,45.786945,11.109045,623
SHAPE01808,45.787106,11.109113,624
SHAPE01808,45.78723,11.109228,625
SHAPE01808,45.787323,11.109383,626
SHAPE01808,45.78768,11.110319,627
SHAPE01808,45.787792,11.110582,628
SHAPE01808,45.78793,11.110788,629
SHAPE01808,45.78817,11.11106,630
SHAPE01808,45.78858,11.111462,631
SHAPE01808,45.788895,11.111702,632
SHAPE01808,45.78907,11.111794,633
SHAPE01808,45.78926,11.111843,634
SHAPE01808,45.78955,11.111887,635
SHAPE01808,45.78969,11.111911,636
SHAPE01808,45.789776,11.11194,637
SHAPE01808,45.789776,11.11194,638
SHAPE01808,45.790054,11.112036,639
SHAPE01808,45.790283,11.112177,640
SHAPE01808,45.79033,11.112249,641
SHAPE01808,45.790432,11.11243,642
SHAPE01808,45.79077,11.113514,643
SHAPE01808,45.791,11.113924,644
SHAPE01808,45.79125,11.11427,645
SHAPE01808,45.791634,11.114731,646
SHAPE01808,45.79178,11.114995,647
SHAPE01808,45.7919,11.115325,648
SHAPE01808,45.791954,11.115465,649
SHAPE01808,45.79202,11.115555,650
SHAPE01808,45.79216,11.115589,651
SHAPE01808,45.79233,11.115566,652
SHAPE01808,45.792473,11.115533,653
SHAPE01808,45.792614,11.115389,654
SHAPE01808,45.792698,11.115216,655
SHAPE01808,45.79274,11.114989,656
SHAPE01808,45.792747,11.114644,657
SHAPE01808,45.79259,11.112771,658
SHAPE01808,45.79241,11.111803,659
SHAPE01808,45.792194,11.110827,660
SHAPE01808,45.79212,11.110265,661
SHAPE01808,45.792107,11.109771,662
SHAPE01808,45.792114,11.109379,663
SHAPE01808,45.79214,11.109147,664
SHAPE01808,45.79219,11.108888,665
SHAPE01808,45.792282,11.108735,666
SHAPE01808,45.79241,11.108597,667
SHAPE01808,45.792583,11.108427,668
SHAPE01808,45.792847,11.10817,669
SHAPE01808,45.793293,11.107863,670
SHAPE01808,45.79393,11.107537,671
SHAPE01808,45.79394,11.10753,672
SHAPE01808,45.794186,11.107404,673
SHAPE01808,45.794186,11.107404,674
SHAPE01808,45.794907,11.107034,675
SHAPE01808,45.795273,11.106807,676
SHAPE01808,45.795517,11.106647,677
SHAPE01808,45.795662,11.106554,678
SHAPE01808,45.79586,11.106369,679
SHAPE01808,45.796017,11.10618,680
SHAPE01808,45.796234,11.105861,681
SHAPE01808,45.796463,11.105433,682
SHAPE01808,45.796463,11.105433,683
SHAPE01808,45.796577,11.105217,684
SHAPE01808,45.796665,11.105042,685
SHAPE01808,45.79691,11.104536,686
SHAPE01808,45.797073,11.104128,687
SHAPE01808,45.797195,11.103817,688
SHAPE01808,45.79732,11.103624,689
SHAPE01808,45.797695,11.103291,690
SHAPE01808,45.797882,11.103093,691
SHAPE01808,45.79805,11.102879,692
SHAPE01808,45.798203,11.102672,693
SHAPE01808,45.79842,11.102509,694
SHAPE01808,45.798584,11.102453,695
SHAPE01808,45.798717,11.1024,696
SHAPE01808,45.798786,11.102349,697
SHAPE01808,45.798832,11.102288,698
SHAPE01808,45.798897,11.102173,699
SHAPE01808,45.79895,11.102035,700
SHAPE01808,45.799007,11.101812,701
SHAPE01808,45.79906,11.101569,702
SHAPE01808,45.799107,11.101385,703
SHAPE01808,45.799187,11.101279,704
SHAPE01808,45.799263,11.101233,705
SHAPE01808,45.799355,11.101197,706
SHAPE01808,45.799526,11.101205,707
SHAPE01808,45.799698,11.101228,708
SHAPE01808,45.799908,11.101208,709
SHAPE01808,45.800045,11.10123,710
SHAPE01808,45.80022,11.101256,711
SHAPE01808,45.800285,11.101254,712
SHAPE01808,45.800404,11.101214,713
SHAPE01808,45.80053,11.101092,714
SHAPE01808,45.800686,11.100912,715
SHAPE01808,45.800797,11.100718,716
SHAPE01808,45.800873,11.100491,717
SHAPE01808,45.801178,11.099766,718
SHAPE01808,45.801308,11.099551,719
SHAPE01808,45.801533,11.099421,720
SHAPE01808,45.801838,11.099319,721
SHAPE01808,45.80205,11.099159,722
SHAPE01808,45.80235,11.099005,723
SHAPE01808,45.802505,11.098925,724
SHAPE01808,45.802616,11.098837,725
SHAPE01808,45.802853,11.098589,726
SHAPE01808,45.802937,11.098513,727
SHAPE01808,45.80299,11.098483,728
SHAPE01808,45.803112,11.098467,729
SHAPE01808,45.803226,11.098538,730
SHAPE01808,45.80339,11.098625,731
SHAPE01808,45.803566,11.098703,732
SHAPE01808,45.804047,11.098845,733
SHAPE01808,45.804146,11.098866,734
SHAPE01808,45.80425,11.098849,735
SHAPE01808,45.80435,11.098798,736
SHAPE01808,45.80444,11.098739,737
SHAPE01808,45.80456,11.098706,738
SHAPE01808,45.805145,11.098685,739
SHAPE01808,45.805405,11.098702,740
SHAPE01808,45.805557,11.098733,741
SHAPE01808,45.80571,11.098783,742
SHAPE01808,45.805786,11.098803,743
SHAPE01808,45.80587,11.098804,744
SHAPE01808,45.805973,11.098772,745
SHAPE01808,45.80632,11.098583,746
SHAPE01808,45.806423,11.098513,747
SHAPE01808,45.80657,11.098369,748
SHAPE01808,45.806686,11.098179,749
SHAPE01808,45.80679,11.098027,750
SHAPE01808,45.806904,11.097897,751
SHAPE01808,45.807068,11.097743,752
SHAPE01808,45.807156,11.097664,753
SHAPE01808,45.80723,11.097561,754
SHAPE01808,45.807293,11.097447,755
SHAPE01808,45.807354,11.097307,756
SHAPE01808,45.80742,11.097207,757
SHAPE01808,45.80751,11.097136,758
SHAPE01808,45.8077,11.097046,759
SHAPE01808,45.8079,11.09698,760
SHAPE01808,45.808178,11.096967,761
SHAPE01808,45.808414,11.096926,762
SHAPE01808,45.808613,11.096839,763
SHAPE01808,45.808758,11.096754,764
SHAPE01808,45.808926,11.096613,765
SHAPE01808,45.80904,11.096492,766
SHAPE01808,45.80904,11.096492,767
SHAPE01808,45.809105,11.096426,768
SHAPE01808,45.80934,11.096014,769
SHAPE01808,45.809605,11.095613,770
SHAPE01808,45.809742,11.095501,771
SHAPE01808,45.809875,11.095514,772
SHAPE01808,45.810047,11.0956,773
SHAPE01808,45.810097,11.095636,774
SHAPE01808,45.81023,11.095726,775
SHAPE01808,45.810356,11.095796,776
SHAPE01808,45.81055,11.095789,777
SHAPE01808,45.81076,11.095839,778
SHAPE01808,45.811066,11.096085,779
SHAPE01808,45.81115,11.096149,780
SHAPE01808,45.81123,11.096199,781
SHAPE01808,45.81136,11.096217,782
SHAPE01808,45.81151,11.096194,783
SHAPE01808,45.811626,11.096145,784
SHAPE01808,45.812023,11.095881,785
SHAPE01808,45.812275,11.095701,786
SHAPE01808,45.812435,11.095534,787
SHAPE01808,45.81272,11.095128,788
SHAPE01808,45.812878,11.09498,789
SHAPE01808,45.813046,11.094876,790
SHAPE01808,45.81322,11.09485,791
SHAPE01808,45.81355,11.094839,792
SHAPE01808,45.81418,11.094766,793
SHAPE01808,45.814327,11.09479,794
SHAPE01808,45.814503,11.094892,795
SHAPE01808,45.814606,11.095017,796
SHAPE01808,45.814674,11.095122,797
SHAPE01808,45.815002,11.095602,798
SHAPE01808,45.815235,11.096027,799
SHAPE01808,45.815346,11.096375,800
SHAPE01808,45.815384,11.09645,801
SHAPE01808,45.815445,11.096491,802
SHAPE01808,45.815495,11.096481,803
SHAPE01808,45.815586,11.096442,804
SHAPE01808,45.81562,11.096415,805
SHAPE01808,45.815754,11.096013,806
SHAPE01808,45.815796,11.095571,807
SHAPE01808,45.81586,11.095343,808
SHAPE01808,45.81597,11.095242,809
SHAPE01808,45.816196,11.09518,810
SHAPE01808,45.81637,11.09511,811
SHAPE01808,45.816532,11.094953,812
SHAPE01808,45.816765,11.09478,813
SHAPE01808,45.81683,11.094886,814
SHAPE01808,45.816895,11.094895,815
SHAPE01808,45.816944,11.094842,816
SHAPE01808,45.81705,11.094545,817
SHAPE01808,45.817177,11.094366,818
SHAPE01808,45.81728,11.094281,819
SHAPE01808,45.817387,11.094242,820
SHAPE01808,45.81756,11.094289,821
SHAPE01808,45.817585,11.094308,822
SHAPE01808,45.81769,11.094358,823
SHAPE01808,45.817802,11.094403,824
SHAPE01808,45.817963,11.09446,825
SHAPE01808,45.81803,11.09444,826
SHAPE01808,45.81814,11.09435,827
SHAPE01808,45.818268,11.094232,828
SHAPE01808,45.818382,11.094074,829
SHAPE01808,45.818493,11.093913,830
SHAPE01808,45.81859,11.093608,831
SHAPE01808,45.81868,11.093439,832
SHAPE01808,45.81869,11.093417,833
SHAPE01808,45.81889,11.093244,834
SHAPE01808,45.81942,11.092903,835
SHAPE01808,45.819553,11.092815,836
SHAPE01808,45.819565,11.092651,837
SHAPE01808,45.819588,11.092522,838
SHAPE01808,45.819584,11.092395,839
SHAPE01808,45.81959,11.092318,840
SHAPE01808,45.81959,11.092318,841
SHAPE01808,45.819584,11.092395,842
SHAPE01808,45.819588,11.092522,843
SHAPE01808,45.819565,11.092651,844
SHAPE01808,45.819553,11.092815,845
SHAPE01808,45.81942,11.092903,846
SHAPE01808,45.81889,11.093244,847
SHAPE01808,45.81869,11.093417,848
SHAPE01808,45.81868,11.093439,849
SHAPE01808,45.81859,11.093608,850
SHAPE01808,45.818493,11.093913,851
SHAPE01808,45.818382,11.094074,852
SHAPE01808,45.818268,11.094232,853
SHAPE01808,45.81814,11.09435,854
SHAPE01808,45.81803,11.09444,855
SHAPE01808,45.817963,11.09446,856
SHAPE01808,45.817802,11.094403,857
SHAPE01808,45.81769,11.094358,858
SHAPE01808,45.817585,11.094308,859
SHAPE01808,45.81756,11.094289,860
SHAPE01808,45.817387,11.094242,861
SHAPE01808,45.81728,11.094281,862
SHAPE01808,45.817177,11.094366,863
SHAPE01808,45.81705,11.094545,864
SHAPE01808,45.816944,11.094842,865
SHAPE01808,45.816895,11.094895,866
SHAPE01808,45.81683,11.094886,867
SHAPE01808,45.816765,11.09478,868
SHAPE01808,45.816914,11.094601,869
SHAPE01808,45.816914,11.094601,870
SHAPE01808,45.816982,11.094519,871
SHAPE01808,45.817207,11.094233,872
SHAPE01808,45.817425,11.093912,873
SHAPE01808,45.817593,11.093572,874
SHAPE01808,45.81773,11.093277,875
SHAPE01808,45.817856,11.093084,876
SHAPE01808,45.818108,11.092663,877
SHAPE01808,45.818237,11.092399,878
SHAPE01808,45.818367,11.092108,879
SHAPE01808,45.818474,11.09194,880
SHAPE01808,45.81854,11.091839,881
SHAPE01808,45.81866,11.091692,882
SHAPE01808,45.81866,11.091692,883
SHAPE01808,45.818832,11.091482,884
SHAPE01808,45.818844,11.091473,885
SHAPE01808,45.819134,11.091192,886
SHAPE01808,45.819653,11.090929,887
SHAPE01808,45.82003,11.090749,888
SHAPE01808,45.820274,11.090686,889
SHAPE01808,45.820538,11.090642,890
SHAPE01808,45.820732,11.090683,891
SHAPE01808,45.820885,11.090731,892
SHAPE01808,45.821507,11.090966,893
SHAPE01808,45.821857,11.090948,894
SHAPE01808,45.82229,11.090887,895
SHAPE01808,45.822525,11.090783,896
SHAPE01808,45.82273,11.090677,897
SHAPE01808,45.822914,11.090494,898
SHAPE01808,45.823013,11.090335,899
SHAPE01808,45.823105,11.09008,900
SHAPE01808,45.82313,11.089854,901
SHAPE01808,45.823074,11.089504,902
SHAPE01808,45.822975,11.089068,903
SHAPE01808,45.822945,11.088927,904
SHAPE01808,45.82295,11.088801,905
SHAPE01808,45.822968,11.088704,906
SHAPE01808,45.823017,11.088634,907
SHAPE01808,45.823143,11.088528,908
SHAPE01808,45.82347,11.088099,909
SHAPE01808,45.82367,11.087711,910
SHAPE01808,45.823826,11.087316,911
SHAPE01808,45.82401,11.086735,912
SHAPE01808,45.82417,11.086346,913
SHAPE01808,45.82432,11.086116,914
SHAPE01808,45.824474,11.085883,915
SHAPE01808,45.82457,11.08569,916
SHAPE01808,45.824688,11.085577,917
SHAPE01808,45.82487,11.085472,918
SHAPE01808,45.825005,11.085323,919
SHAPE01808,45.82509,11.085176,920
SHAPE01808,45.82515,11.085052,921
SHAPE01808,45.825283,11.084424,922
SHAPE01808,45.82573,11.083419,923
SHAPE01808,45.825836,11.08325,924
SHAPE01808,45.82594,11.083174,925
SHAPE01808,45.826294,11.083067,926
SHAPE01808,45.82648,11.082914,927
SHAPE01808,45.826626,11.082644,928
SHAPE01808,45.826767,11.082145,929
SHAPE01808,45.826836,11.081921,930
SHAPE01808,45.82693,11.081694,931
SHAPE01808,45.826992,11.081587,932
SHAPE01808,45.827118,11.081511,933
SHAPE01808,45.82721,11.081407,934
SHAPE01808,45.82736,11.08111,935
SHAPE01808,45.827454,11.081,936
SHAPE01808,45.827682,11.080876,937
SHAPE01808,45.827843,11.080733,938
SHAPE01808,45.828094,11.080271,939
SHAPE01808,45.828247,11.079998,940
SHAPE01808,45.828312,11.079941,941
SHAPE01808,45.828445,11.079924,942
SHAPE01808,45.828583,11.079837,943
SHAPE01808,45.828712,11.079691,944
SHAPE01808,45.828808,11.079479,945
SHAPE01808,45.828873,11.079368,946
SHAPE01808,45.828987,11.079274,947
SHAPE01808,45.82907,11.079152,948
SHAPE01808,45.829147,11.078897,949
SHAPE01808,45.82917,11.078829,950
SHAPE01808,45.829216,11.078777,951
SHAPE01808,45.829258,11.078773,952
SHAPE01808,45.829296,11.078817,953
SHAPE01808,45.829388,11.079045,954
SHAPE01808,45.82952,11.079196,955
SHAPE01808,45.82973,11.07945,956
SHAPE01808,45.829872,11.079844,957
SHAPE01808,45.82997,11.080396,958
SHAPE01808,45.8301,11.080824,959
SHAPE01808,45.83021,11.081129,960
SHAPE01808,45.830296,11.081303,961
SHAPE01808,45.83048,11.081361,962
SHAPE01808,45.830612,11.081244,963
SHAPE01808,45.830715,11.080991,964
SHAPE01808,45.830856,11.080509,965
SHAPE01808,45.83106,11.079332,966
SHAPE01808,45.83107,11.079134,967
SHAPE01808,45.831127,11.078995,968
SHAPE01808,45.831245,11.078931,969
SHAPE01808,45.83142,11.078919,970
SHAPE01808,45.83156,11.078857,971
SHAPE01808,45.831627,11.07875,972
SHAPE01808,45.831646,11.078597,973
SHAPE01808,45.831635,11.078277,974
SHAPE01808,45.83162,11.078069,975
SHAPE01808,45.831654,11.077869,976
SHAPE01808,45.83176,11.077678,977
SHAPE01808,45.83196,11.07747,978
SHAPE01808,45.83209,11.077364,979
SHAPE01808,45.83261,11.077041,980
SHAPE01808,45.83278,11.076993,981
SHAPE01808,45.832977,11.076985,982
SHAPE01808,45.83315,11.077014,983
SHAPE01808,45.83333,11.076998,984
SHAPE01808,45.83352,11.076886,985
SHAPE01808,45.83377,11.07674,986
SHAPE01808,45.83417,11.076602,987
SHAPE01808,45.835106,11.076304,988
SHAPE01808,45.8356,11.076201,989
SHAPE01808,45.83588,11.076189,990
SHAPE01808,45.836296,11.076239,991
SHAPE01808,45.83645,11.076294,992
SHAPE01808,45.836517,11.07636,993
SHAPE01808,45.836567,11.076479,994
SHAPE01808,45.836613,11.076725,995
SHAPE01808,45.83661,11.076855,996
SHAPE01808,45.83661,11.076855,997
SHAPE01808,45.836586,11.077468,998
SHAPE01808,45.836628,11.077703,999
SHAPE01808,45.83674,11.077871,1000
SHAPE01808,45.83687,11.078011,1001
SHAPE01808,45.836994,11.078072,1002
SHAPE01808,45.83724,11.07806,1003
SHAPE01808,45.837326,11.078004,1004
SHAPE01808,45.837437,11.077917,1005
SHAPE01808,45.83753,11.077886,1006
SHAPE01808,45.83771,11.07794,1007
SHAPE01808,45.837963,11.078049,1008
SHAPE01808,45.838203,11.078032,1009
SHAPE01808,45.83842,11.07797,1010
SHAPE01808,45.83862,11.077846,1011
SHAPE01808,45.83879,11.077686,1012
SHAPE01808,45.83891,11.077529,1013
SHAPE01808,45.839203,11.076954,1014
SHAPE01808,45.83935,11.076679,1015
SHAPE01808,45.83944,11.07655,1016
SHAPE01808,45.839558,11.076461,1017
SHAPE01808,45.839718,11.076426,1018
SHAPE01808,45.839893,11.076418,1019
SHAPE01808,45.84014,11.076452,1020
SHAPE01808,45.840363,11.076372,1021
SHAPE01808,45.840702,11.076197,1022
SHAPE01808,45.84091,11.076088,1023
SHAPE01808,45.84106,11.076084,1024
SHAPE01808,45.841324,11.076083,1025
SHAPE01808,45.84165,11.076049,1026
SHAPE01808,45.84179,11.076115,1027
SHAPE01808,45.841858,11.076204,1028
SHAPE01808,45.842007,11.076494,1029
SHAPE01808,45.84214,11.076784,1030
SHAPE01808,45.842266,11.0769,1031
SHAPE01808,45.84248,11.076943,1032
SHAPE01808,45.842697,11.076866,1033
SHAPE01808,45.843063,11.076571,1034
SHAPE01808,45.843212,11.076401,1035
SHAPE01808,45.843353,11.076214,1036
SHAPE01808,45.84356,11.076077,1037
SHAPE01808,45.84376,11.075862,1038
SHAPE01808,45.843876,11.075627,1039
SHAPE01808,45.84395,11.075413,1040
SHAPE01808,45.84396,11.075195,1041
SHAPE01808,45.843964,11.074913,1042
SHAPE01808,45.84401,11.074794,1043
SHAPE01808,45.844116,11.074669,1044
SHAPE01808,45.844475,11.074383,1045
SHAPE01808,45.844822,11.074183,1046
SHAPE01808,45.844975,11.074167,1047
SHAPE01808,45.844975,11.074167,1048
SHAPE01808,45.845013,11.074163,1049
SHAPE01808,45.84515,11.074184,1050
SHAPE01808,45.845287,11.07426,1051
SHAPE01808,45.84558,11.07435,1052
SHAPE01808,45.845867,11.074363,1053
SHAPE01808,45.846733,11.074205,1054
SHAPE01808,45.846924,11.074142,1055
SHAPE01808,45.847054,11.074004,1056
SHAPE01808,45.847137,11.073766,1057
SHAPE01808,45.847244,11.073547,1058
SHAPE01808,45.84727,11.073266,1059
SHAPE01808,45.84725,11.073068,1060
SHAPE01808,45.847244,11.07287,1061
SHAPE01808,45.8473,11.072699,1062
SHAPE01808,45.847458,11.072524,1063
SHAPE01808,45.847946,11.072426,1064
SHAPE01808,45.848343,11.072488,1065
SHAPE01808,45.84875,11.072655,1066
SHAPE01808,45.848904,11.072702,1067
SHAPE01808,45.849037,11.072668,1068
SHAPE01808,45.84925,11.072512,1069
SHAPE01808,45.84937,11.072332,1070
SHAPE01808,45.849457,11.072234,1071
SHAPE01808,45.84956,11.072227,1072
SHAPE01808,45.84965,11.072292,1073
SHAPE01808,45.8497,11.072523,1074
SHAPE01808,45.849834,11.072811,1075
SHAPE01808,45.849995,11.072958,1076
SHAPE01808,45.85022,11.073131,1077
SHAPE01808,45.85038,11.073219,1078
SHAPE01808,45.85049,11.073256,1079
SHAPE01808,45.850594,11.07325,1080
SHAPE01808,45.85069,11.073218,1081
SHAPE01808,45.850796,11.073138,1082
SHAPE01808,45.850918,11.073048,1083
SHAPE01808,45.850937,11.073035,1084
SHAPE01808,45.850937,11.073035,1085
SHAPE01808,45.850918,11.073048,1086
SHAPE01808,45.850952,11.073142,1087
SHAPE01808,45.851025,11.073246,1088
SHAPE01808,45.8511,11.073236,1089
SHAPE01808,45.85123,11.07315,1090
SHAPE01808,45.851406,11.073027,1091
SHAPE01808,45.85157,11.073002,1092
SHAPE01808,45.851723,11.073095,1093
SHAPE01808,45.85195,11.073408,1094
SHAPE01808,45.852036,11.073648,1095
SHAPE01808,45.852177,11.074362,1096
SHAPE01808,45.85225,11.074638,1097
SHAPE01808,45.852364,11.074777,1098
SHAPE01808,45.853123,11.074897,1099
SHAPE01808,45.853992,11.075319,1100
SHAPE01808,45.854347,11.075437,1101
SHAPE01808,45.854614,11.075377,1102
SHAPE01808,45.855602,11.075407,1103
SHAPE01808,45.85571,11.075526,1104
SHAPE01808,45.85578,11.075704,1105
SHAPE01808,45.855797,11.075958,1106
SHAPE01808,45.85581,11.076254,1107
SHAPE01808,45.855896,11.076477,1108
SHAPE01808,45.856026,11.076687,1109
SHAPE01808,45.856205,11.076922,1110
SHAPE01808,45.85631,11.077352,1111
SHAPE01808,45.85626,11.077845,1112
SHAPE01808,45.856247,11.07793,1113
SHAPE01808,45.856205,11.078125,1114
SHAPE01808,45.856007,11.078313,1115
SHAPE01808,45.85576,11.078472,1116
SHAPE01808,45.85562,11.078649,1117
SHAPE01808,45.855576,11.078846,1118
SHAPE01808,45.855576,11.079115,1119
SHAPE01808,45.855625,11.079326,1120
SHAPE01808,45.85584,11.079604,1121
SHAPE01808,45.85631,11.079734,1122
SHAPE01808,45.856335,11.079732,1123
SHAPE01809,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE01809,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE01809,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE01809,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE01809,46.03281,10.726017,5
SHAPE01809,46.03265,10.726451,6
SHAPE01809,46.03257,10.726634,7
SHAPE01809,46.032547,10.72669,8
SHAPE01809,46.03254,10.726706,9
SHAPE01809,46.032497,10.726804,10
SHAPE01809,46.032475,10.726786,11
SHAPE01809,46.032448,10.726779,12
SHAPE01809,46.032417,10.726789,13
SHAPE01809,46.03239,10.726815,14
SHAPE01809,46.032375,10.726859,15
SHAPE01809,46.03237,10.726905,16
SHAPE01809,46.032375,10.72693,17
SHAPE01809,46.032387,10.726959,18
SHAPE01809,46.032406,10.726986,19
SHAPE01809,46.032265,10.727284,20
SHAPE01809,46.032234,10.727359,21
SHAPE01809,46.032177,10.727522,22
SHAPE01809,46.03216,10.72771,23
SHAPE01809,46.03218,10.727922,24
SHAPE01809,46.032215,10.728072,25
SHAPE01809,46.032265,10.728209,26
SHAPE01809,46.032333,10.728329,27
SHAPE01809,46.03239,10.728411,28
SHAPE01809,46.032486,10.728501,29
SHAPE01809,46.032604,10.728572,30
SHAPE01809,46.033134,10.728819,31
SHAPE01809,46.03351,10.729127,32
SHAPE01809,46.03394,10.72959,33
SHAPE01809,46.034096,10.729766,34
SHAPE01809,46.034958,10.730827,35
SHAPE01809,46.035053,10.730993,36
SHAPE01809,46.035137,10.731243,37
SHAPE01809,46.035183,10.731562,38
SHAPE01809,46.035168,10.731786,39
SHAPE01809,46.03514,10.732013,40
SHAPE01809,46.035046,10.732228,41
SHAPE01809,46.034832,10.732549,42
SHAPE01809,46.034546,10.732916,43
SHAPE01809,46.03451,10.732959,44
SHAPE01809,46.03434,10.733181,45
SHAPE01809,46.03431,10.733223,46
SHAPE01809,46.034275,10.733269,47
SHAPE01809,46.034275,10.733269,48
SHAPE01809,46.03407,10.733537,49
SHAPE01809,46.03394,10.733705,50
SHAPE01809,46.033794,10.733893,51
SHAPE01809,46.033733,10.734062,52
SHAPE01809,46.033714,10.734121,53
SHAPE01809,46.0337,10.734216,54
SHAPE01809,46.033695,10.734385,55
SHAPE01809,46.033737,10.734616,56
SHAPE01809,46.033802,10.734834,57
SHAPE01809,46.03383,10.734938,58
SHAPE01809,46.033897,10.73519,59
SHAPE01809,46.033936,10.735328,60
SHAPE01809,46.03398,10.735434,61
SHAPE01809,46.03405,10.735563,62
SHAPE01809,46.03405,10.735563,63
SHAPE01809,46.03477,10.736945,64
SHAPE01809,46.034958,10.737137,65
SHAPE01809,46.03621,10.738002,66
SHAPE01809,46.036423,10.738183,67
SHAPE01809,46.036526,10.738329,68
SHAPE01809,46.0366,10.738479,69
SHAPE01809,46.036724,10.738802,70
SHAPE01809,46.03694,10.739437,71
SHAPE01809,46.038506,10.74375,72
SHAPE01809,46.038467,10.743929,73
SHAPE01809,46.0384,10.744025,74
SHAPE01809,46.038376,10.744058,75
SHAPE01809,46.038227,10.744133,76
SHAPE01809,46.038136,10.744172,77
SHAPE01809,46.038364,10.744164,78
SHAPE01809,46.03851,10.74418,79
SHAPE01809,46.03851,10.74418,80
SHAPE01809,46.03855,10.744184,81
SHAPE01809,46.03868,10.744247,82
SHAPE01809,46.039555,10.746697,83
SHAPE01809,46.03971,10.747132,84
SHAPE01809,46.03983,10.747473,85
SHAPE01809,46.04,10.747972,86
SHAPE01809,46.04014,10.748345,87
SHAPE01809,46.040157,10.748392,88
SHAPE01809,46.040222,10.748574,89
SHAPE01809,46.040222,10.748574,90
SHAPE01809,46.04043,10.749158,91
SHAPE01809,46.040627,10.749713,92
SHAPE01809,46.040726,10.749995,93
SHAPE01809,46.04082,10.750263,94
SHAPE01809,46.040848,10.750466,95
SHAPE01809,46.04086,10.750731,96
SHAPE01809,46.040863,10.750785,97
SHAPE01809,46.040874,10.750835,98
SHAPE01809,46.040897,10.750879,99
SHAPE01809,46.040924,10.750913,100
SHAPE01809,46.04097,10.750935,101
SHAPE01809,46.041016,10.750935,102
SHAPE01809,46.041058,10.750913,103
SHAPE01809,46.041092,10.750872,104
SHAPE01809,46.041115,10.750816,105
SHAPE01809,46.041367,10.750532,106
SHAPE01809,46.04155,10.750385,107
SHAPE01809,46.041843,10.750191,108
SHAPE01809,46.042065,10.750081,109
SHAPE01809,46.042206,10.750067,110
SHAPE01809,46.042652,10.750015,111
SHAPE01809,46.042717,10.750035,112
SHAPE01809,46.042973,10.750393,113
SHAPE01809,46.04313,10.750602,114
SHAPE01809,46.043358,10.750854,115
SHAPE01809,46.043705,10.751193,116
SHAPE01809,46.044056,10.751711,117
SHAPE01809,46.044376,10.752214,118
SHAPE01809,46.04471,10.752548,119
SHAPE01809,46.04484,10.752641,120
SHAPE01809,46.044834,10.752676,121
SHAPE01809,46.044838,10.752712,122
SHAPE01809,46.04485,10.752753,123
SHAPE01809,46.044876,10.752787,124
SHAPE01809,46.0449,10.752797,125
SHAPE01809,46.04492,10.752798,126
SHAPE01809,46.04492,10.752798,127
SHAPE01809,46.044945,10.752789,128
SHAPE01809,46.044975,10.752757,129
SHAPE01809,46.044987,10.752728,130
SHAPE01809,46.04499,10.752687,131
SHAPE01809,46.044987,10.752649,132
SHAPE01809,46.044968,10.752608,133
SHAPE01809,46.044945,10.752585,134
SHAPE01809,46.04492,10.752577,135
SHAPE01809,46.044903,10.752577,136
SHAPE01809,46.044888,10.752582,137
SHAPE01809,46.044872,10.752592,138
SHAPE01809,46.044865,10.752602,139
SHAPE01809,46.04484,10.752641,140
SHAPE01809,46.044834,10.752676,141
SHAPE01809,46.044838,10.752712,142
SHAPE01809,46.04485,10.752753,143
SHAPE01809,46.044945,10.752886,144
SHAPE01809,46.04511,10.753086,145
SHAPE01809,46.04541,10.753631,146
SHAPE01809,46.045483,10.753761,147
SHAPE01809,46.045776,10.75425,148
SHAPE01809,46.04592,10.754462,149
SHAPE01809,46.04605,10.754713,150
SHAPE01809,46.04614,10.755109,151
SHAPE01809,46.046158,10.75547,152
SHAPE01809,46.046097,10.755809,153
SHAPE01809,46.04608,10.756183,154
SHAPE01809,46.04613,10.756552,155
SHAPE01809,46.04613,10.756552,156
SHAPE01809,46.04618,10.756898,157
SHAPE01809,46.0462,10.756894,158
SHAPE01809,46.046227,10.756889,159
SHAPE01809,46.046257,10.756851,160
SHAPE01809,46.046265,10.756804,161
SHAPE01809,46.046257,10.756759,162
SHAPE01809,46.04624,10.756736,163
SHAPE01809,46.046223,10.7567,164
SHAPE01809,46.046204,10.756503,165
SHAPE01809,46.046207,10.756428,166
SHAPE01809,46.046238,10.756356,167
SHAPE01809,46.046318,10.756199,168
SHAPE01809,46.046333,10.75617,169
SHAPE01809,46.046383,10.756007,170
SHAPE01809,46.046402,10.755795,171
SHAPE01809,46.046402,10.75552,172
SHAPE01809,46.046288,10.754751,173
SHAPE01809,46.046272,10.754558,174
SHAPE01809,46.046265,10.754183,175
SHAPE01809,46.04618,10.753703,176
SHAPE01809,46.046036,10.753036,177
SHAPE01809,46.045967,10.752728,178
SHAPE01809,46.0458,10.752373,179
SHAPE01809,46.045708,10.752081,180
SHAPE01809,46.045673,10.751824,181
SHAPE01809,46.04565,10.75141,182
SHAPE01809,46.045578,10.751078,183
SHAPE01809,46.045525,10.75093,184
SHAPE01809,46.045437,10.750774,185
SHAPE01809,46.04537,10.750669,186
SHAPE01809,46.045315,10.750596,187
SHAPE01809,46.045307,10.750514,188
SHAPE01809,46.045326,10.750465,189
SHAPE01809,46.045357,10.750449,190
SHAPE01809,46.045395,10.750461,191
SHAPE01809,46.045414,10.750495,192
SHAPE01809,46.04556,10.750746,193
SHAPE01809,46.04574,10.750982,194
SHAPE01809,46.045815,10.751143,195
SHAPE01809,46.04584,10.751202,196
SHAPE01809,46.045887,10.751378,197
SHAPE01809,46.045944,10.751593,198
SHAPE01809,46.04603,10.751787,199
SHAPE01809,46.046127,10.751921,200
SHAPE01809,46.04623,10.75209,201
SHAPE01809,46.04649,10.752377,202
SHAPE01809,46.046932,10.752999,203
SHAPE01809,46.04761,10.754176,204
SHAPE01809,46.047848,10.754498,205
SHAPE01809,46.04807,10.754694,206
SHAPE01809,46.04828,10.754893,207
SHAPE01809,46.04861,10.755464,208
SHAPE01809,46.04885,10.756104,209
SHAPE01809,46.04908,10.756575,210
SHAPE01809,46.049217,10.75676,211
SHAPE01809,46.049274,10.756834,212
SHAPE01809,46.04933,10.756907,213
SHAPE01809,46.049416,10.756902,214
SHAPE01809,46.04944,10.756813,215
SHAPE01809,46.049404,10.756724,216
SHAPE01809,46.049244,10.756548,217
SHAPE01809,46.049133,10.75632,218
SHAPE01809,46.049053,10.755815,219
SHAPE01809,46.04899,10.755561,220
SHAPE01809,46.048878,10.755109,221
SHAPE01809,46.04863,10.754027,222
SHAPE01809,46.048286,10.753041,223
SHAPE01809,46.047985,10.75248,224
SHAPE01809,46.047737,10.752227,225
SHAPE01809,46.04748,10.752028,226
SHAPE01809,46.0474,10.751895,227
SHAPE01809,46.047363,10.75179,228
SHAPE01809,46.047367,10.751696,229
SHAPE01809,46.047382,10.75164,230
SHAPE01809,46.047424,10.751604,231
SHAPE01809,46.047478,10.751621,232
SHAPE01809,46.04753,10.751696,233
SHAPE01809,46.0476,10.75186,234
SHAPE01809,46.04771,10.75195,235
SHAPE01809,46.047874,10.752007,236
SHAPE01809,46.048355,10.752282,237
SHAPE01809,46.048595,10.752463,238
SHAPE01809,46.048923,10.752806,239
SHAPE01809,46.049145,10.753207,240
SHAPE01809,46.049362,10.753638,241
SHAPE01809,46.049393,10.753677,242
SHAPE01809,46.049435,10.753685,243
SHAPE01809,46.04947,10.753673,244
SHAPE01809,46.049496,10.753647,245
SHAPE01809,46.04952,10.753591,246
SHAPE01809,46.049515,10.753533,247
SHAPE01809,46.04949,10.753475,248
SHAPE01809,46.04927,10.753139,249
SHAPE01809,46.049202,10.752929,250
SHAPE01809,46.049076,10.752395,251
SHAPE01809,46.04897,10.752152,252
SHAPE01809,46.048794,10.751881,253
SHAPE01809,46.04841,10.751372,254
SHAPE01809,46.048073,10.751061,255
SHAPE01809,46.04793,10.750937,256
SHAPE01809,46.047867,10.750852,257
SHAPE01809,46.04785,10.750772,258
SHAPE01809,46.047855,10.750714,259
SHAPE01809,46.047886,10.750674,260
SHAPE01809,46.047928,10.75065,261
SHAPE01809,46.047993,10.750659,262
SHAPE01809,46.048058,10.750715,263
SHAPE01809,46.048103,10.750808,264
SHAPE01809,46.048306,10.751052,265
SHAPE01809,46.04851,10.751208,266
SHAPE01809,46.04871,10.751294,267
SHAPE01809,46.048946,10.751308,268
SHAPE01809,46.049168,10.751434,269
SHAPE01809,46.04967,10.75241,270
SHAPE01809,46.04985,10.752683,271
SHAPE01809,46.05021,10.75309,272
SHAPE01809,46.050415,10.753404,273
SHAPE01809,46.05049,10.753501,274
SHAPE01809,46.050602,10.753563,275
SHAPE01809,46.050728,10.753614,276
SHAPE01809,46.050728,10.753614,277
SHAPE01809,46.050735,10.753618,278
SHAPE01809,46.05104,10.753746,279
SHAPE01809,46.051094,10.75375,280
SHAPE01809,46.0511,10.753742,281
SHAPE01809,46.05113,10.753718,282
SHAPE01809,46.05118,10.753756,283
SHAPE01809,46.05124,10.753767,284
SHAPE01809,46.051327,10.753778,285
SHAPE01809,46.051426,10.753796,286
SHAPE01809,46.05161,10.753798,287
SHAPE01809,46.05168,10.753799,288
SHAPE01809,46.05177,10.753789,289
SHAPE01809,46.051807,10.753784,290
SHAPE01809,46.051857,10.753776,291
SHAPE01809,46.051926,10.753762,292
SHAPE01809,46.052013,10.753754,293
SHAPE01809,46.052082,10.753747,294
SHAPE01809,46.0523,10.753771,295
SHAPE01809,46.052364,10.753766,296
SHAPE01809,46.052418,10.753733,297
SHAPE01809,46.0525,10.753623,298
SHAPE01809,46.052593,10.753497,299
SHAPE01809,46.05266,10.753366,300
SHAPE01809,46.052937,10.752732,301
SHAPE01809,46.052994,10.752635,302
SHAPE01809,46.053047,10.752569,303
SHAPE01809,46.053097,10.752553,304
SHAPE01809,46.05317,10.75254,305
SHAPE01809,46.053288,10.752566,306
SHAPE01809,46.05341,10.75258,307
SHAPE01809,46.053448,10.752571,308
SHAPE01809,46.053474,10.75254,309
SHAPE01809,46.053486,10.752487,310
SHAPE01809,46.0535,10.752381,311
SHAPE01809,46.053616,10.752354,312
SHAPE01809,46.05384,10.752243,313
SHAPE01809,46.05423,10.752025,314
SHAPE01809,46.054543,10.751894,315
SHAPE01809,46.05472,10.751783,316
SHAPE01809,46.05481,10.751767,317
SHAPE01809,46.0549,10.751816,318
SHAPE01809,46.05506,10.752014,319
SHAPE01809,46.055138,10.752088,320
SHAPE01809,46.055252,10.752133,321
SHAPE01809,46.05536,10.752099,322
SHAPE01809,46.05554,10.752027,323
SHAPE01809,46.055656,10.752071,324
SHAPE01809,46.055733,10.752133,325
SHAPE01809,46.055813,10.75217,326
SHAPE01809,46.05585,10.752166,327
SHAPE01809,46.05588,10.752142,328
SHAPE01809,46.055904,10.752105,329
SHAPE01809,46.055916,10.752049,330
SHAPE01809,46.0559,10.751975,331
SHAPE01809,46.055862,10.751932,332
SHAPE01809,46.055573,10.751739,333
SHAPE01809,46.055607,10.751669,334
SHAPE01809,46.055676,10.751598,335
SHAPE01809,46.055798,10.751583,336
SHAPE01809,46.056137,10.751796,337
SHAPE01809,46.056427,10.751866,338
SHAPE01809,46.05683,10.751766,339
SHAPE01809,46.057144,10.751617,340
SHAPE01809,46.057476,10.751506,341
SHAPE01809,46.05767,10.751488,342
SHAPE01809,46.057777,10.751427,343
SHAPE01809,46.058186,10.751253,344
SHAPE01809,46.058205,10.751254,345
SHAPE01809,46.058445,10.751267,346
SHAPE01809,46.058445,10.751267,347
SHAPE01809,46.058556,10.751273,348
SHAPE01809,46.058567,10.751276,349
SHAPE01809,46.058598,10.751284,350
SHAPE01809,46.058666,10.751288,351
SHAPE01809,46.058758,10.751296,352
SHAPE01809,46.0588,10.751308,353
SHAPE01809,46.05886,10.751327,354
SHAPE01809,46.059017,10.751412,355
SHAPE01809,46.059162,10.751447,356
SHAPE01809,46.059273,10.751472,357
SHAPE01809,46.059658,10.751574,358
SHAPE01809,46.05976,10.75163,359
SHAPE01809,46.060013,10.751771,360
SHAPE01809,46.060177,10.751909,361
SHAPE01809,46.06023,10.751848,362
SHAPE01809,46.060246,10.751833,363
SHAPE01809,46.06023,10.751754,364
SHAPE01809,46.06002,10.751526,365
SHAPE01809,46.060265,10.75151,366
SHAPE01809,46.060444,10.751544,367
SHAPE01809,46.060688,10.751675,368
SHAPE01809,46.060787,10.751681,369
SHAPE01809,46.060986,10.751774,370
SHAPE01809,46.06121,10.751784,371
SHAPE01809,46.061436,10.751692,372
SHAPE01809,46.061584,10.751681,373
SHAPE01809,46.061687,10.75175,374
SHAPE01809,46.061832,10.751829,375
SHAPE01809,46.061993,10.751913,376
SHAPE01809,46.06219,10.751773,377
SHAPE01809,46.062347,10.751687,378
SHAPE01809,46.062443,10.751718,379
SHAPE01809,46.062553,10.75179,380
SHAPE01809,46.062664,10.751937,381
SHAPE01809,46.062893,10.752079,382
SHAPE01809,46.063206,10.752103,383
SHAPE01809,46.06369,10.752007,384
SHAPE01809,46.064007,10.751979,385
SHAPE01809,46.06419,10.7519,386
SHAPE01809,46.064278,10.751813,387
SHAPE01809,46.064392,10.751694,388
SHAPE01809,46.064507,10.751683,389
SHAPE01809,46.0646,10.751774,390
SHAPE01809,46.064613,10.751978,391
SHAPE01809,46.0645,10.75251,392
SHAPE01809,46.064396,10.752703,393
SHAPE01809,46.064102,10.752986,394
SHAPE01809,46.063927,10.753193,395
SHAPE01809,46.06383,10.753431,396
SHAPE01809,46.063786,10.753676,397
SHAPE01809,46.063877,10.753939,398
SHAPE01809,46.064,10.754241,399
SHAPE01809,46.064243,10.754486,400
SHAPE01809,46.064503,10.75466,401
SHAPE01809,46.064854,10.754801,402
SHAPE01809,46.065056,10.754887,403
SHAPE01809,46.065243,10.755008,404
SHAPE01809,46.0656,10.755362,405
SHAPE01809,46.06564,10.755373,406
SHAPE01809,46.06565,10.755327,407
SHAPE01809,46.065647,10.755289,408
SHAPE01809,46.06556,10.755176,409
SHAPE01810,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01810,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01810,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01810,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01810,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01810,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01810,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01810,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01810,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01810,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01810,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01810,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01810,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01810,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01810,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01810,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01810,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01810,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01810,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01810,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01810,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01810,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01810,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01810,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01810,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01810,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01810,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01810,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01810,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01810,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01810,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01810,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01810,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01810,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01810,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01810,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01810,46.07223,11.1248,37
SHAPE01810,46.073055,11.124962,38
SHAPE01810,46.0731,11.124969,39
SHAPE01810,46.073753,11.124937,40
SHAPE01810,46.073795,11.124936,41
SHAPE01810,46.07401,11.124934,42
SHAPE01810,46.07426,11.124935,43
SHAPE01810,46.074425,11.124935,44
SHAPE01810,46.074474,11.124936,45
SHAPE01810,46.074482,11.125103,46
SHAPE01810,46.07449,11.125178,47
SHAPE01810,46.074516,11.125211,48
SHAPE01810,46.074547,11.125277,49
SHAPE01810,46.074574,11.125359,50
SHAPE01810,46.07459,11.125421,51
SHAPE01810,46.074596,11.125622,52
SHAPE01810,46.074596,11.12565,53
SHAPE01810,46.074608,11.125672,54
SHAPE01810,46.074635,11.125685,55
SHAPE01810,46.07499,11.125654,56
SHAPE01810,46.07507,11.125616,57
SHAPE01810,46.075153,11.125559,58
SHAPE01810,46.075123,11.12512,59
SHAPE01810,46.075127,11.125072,60
SHAPE01810,46.075085,11.125076,61
SHAPE01810,46.074833,11.125114,62
SHAPE01810,46.074833,11.125058,63
SHAPE01810,46.074833,11.125031,64
SHAPE01810,46.074833,11.125031,65
SHAPE01810,46.074825,11.12491,66
SHAPE01810,46.074944,11.124902,67
SHAPE01810,46.07498,11.124893,68
SHAPE01810,46.07502,11.124885,69
SHAPE01810,46.07509,11.124855,70
SHAPE01810,46.075264,11.124767,71
SHAPE01810,46.07545,11.124662,72
SHAPE01810,46.0757,11.124508,73
SHAPE01810,46.075954,11.124367,74
SHAPE01810,46.076027,11.12431,75
SHAPE01810,46.076492,11.124044,76
SHAPE01810,46.076664,11.123948,77
SHAPE01810,46.076942,11.123788,78
SHAPE01810,46.077087,11.123709,79
SHAPE01810,46.07715,11.123673,80
SHAPE01810,46.077213,11.123637,81
SHAPE01810,46.077263,11.123611,82
SHAPE01810,46.07764,11.123407,83
SHAPE01810,46.078102,11.12315,84
SHAPE01810,46.078423,11.122972,85
SHAPE01810,46.078533,11.122909,86
SHAPE01810,46.078613,11.122864,87
SHAPE01810,46.07877,11.122774,88
SHAPE01810,46.07917,11.122545,89
SHAPE01810,46.079197,11.122529,90
SHAPE01810,46.079403,11.122412,91
SHAPE01810,46.079746,11.122234,92
SHAPE01810,46.079838,11.122181,93
SHAPE01810,46.080116,11.122025,94
SHAPE01810,46.08016,11.122001,95
SHAPE01810,46.080265,11.121942,96
SHAPE01810,46.080444,11.121839,97
SHAPE01810,46.080845,11.12161,98
SHAPE01810,46.08106,11.121489,99
SHAPE01810,46.081554,11.121204,100
SHAPE01810,46.08162,11.12117,101
SHAPE01810,46.082428,11.120715,102
SHAPE01810,46.082493,11.120674,103
SHAPE01810,46.082844,11.120481,104
SHAPE01810,46.082905,11.120446,105
SHAPE01810,46.08302,11.120384,106
SHAPE01810,46.083107,11.120335,107
SHAPE01810,46.083153,11.120309,108
SHAPE01810,46.08342,11.120158,109
SHAPE01810,46.083454,11.120136,110
SHAPE01810,46.083603,11.120057,111
SHAPE01810,46.084003,11.119815,112
SHAPE01810,46.084038,11.119794,113
SHAPE01810,46.08413,11.119741,114
SHAPE01810,46.084145,11.119732,115
SHAPE01810,46.084194,11.119699,116
SHAPE01810,46.08424,11.119673,117
SHAPE01810,46.084316,11.119623,118
SHAPE01810,46.08477,11.11936,119
SHAPE01810,46.084892,11.119291,120
SHAPE01810,46.08497,11.119247,121
SHAPE01810,46.085087,11.119183,122
SHAPE01810,46.085217,11.11913,123
SHAPE01810,46.085342,11.119125,124
SHAPE01810,46.085423,11.119148,125
SHAPE01810,46.085495,11.119169,126
SHAPE01810,46.08555,11.119181,127
SHAPE01810,46.085606,11.119174,128
SHAPE01810,46.08566,11.11915,129
SHAPE01810,46.085705,11.119109,130
SHAPE01810,46.085747,11.119055,131
SHAPE01810,46.085785,11.118969,132
SHAPE01810,46.085804,11.118871,133
SHAPE01810,46.08589,11.118748,134
SHAPE01810,46.085953,11.118693,135
SHAPE01810,46.086018,11.118656,136
SHAPE01810,46.087536,11.117782,137
SHAPE01810,46.087826,11.117617,138
SHAPE01810,46.088173,11.117432,139
SHAPE01810,46.08824,11.117393,140
SHAPE01810,46.08869,11.117124,141
SHAPE01810,46.089413,11.116702,142
SHAPE01810,46.089764,11.116507,143
SHAPE01810,46.089848,11.11646,144
SHAPE01810,46.090126,11.116306,145
SHAPE01810,46.090496,11.116096,146
SHAPE01810,46.09084,11.115881,147
SHAPE01810,46.09095,11.115817,148
SHAPE01810,46.09108,11.115742,149
SHAPE01810,46.091297,11.115616,150
SHAPE01810,46.091297,11.115616,151
SHAPE01810,46.09181,11.115317,152
SHAPE01810,46.09186,11.115286,153
SHAPE01810,46.091904,11.115262,154
SHAPE01810,46.09201,11.1152,155
SHAPE01810,46.092236,11.115068,156
SHAPE01810,46.092335,11.115063,157
SHAPE01810,46.09246,11.115094,158
SHAPE01810,46.09251,11.115169,159
SHAPE01810,46.092598,11.11521,160
SHAPE01810,46.092674,11.115215,161
SHAPE01810,46.09277,11.115183,162
SHAPE01810,46.092854,11.115134,163
SHAPE01810,46.092922,11.115078,164
SHAPE01810,46.092983,11.115019,165
SHAPE01810,46.09302,11.114956,166
SHAPE01810,46.093044,11.114893,167
SHAPE01810,46.093056,11.114829,168
SHAPE01810,46.093063,11.114766,169
SHAPE01810,46.093052,11.114684,170
SHAPE01810,46.09307,11.114619,171
SHAPE01810,46.093113,11.114566,172
SHAPE01810,46.093624,11.114296,173
SHAPE01810,46.094444,11.113814,174
SHAPE01810,46.095512,11.113212,175
SHAPE01810,46.096245,11.112868,176
SHAPE01810,46.097,11.1126,177
SHAPE01810,46.098534,11.112082,178
SHAPE01810,46.099365,11.111808,179
SHAPE01810,46.099735,11.111674,180
SHAPE01810,46.100216,11.111511,181
SHAPE01810,46.100662,11.111362,182
SHAPE01810,46.100746,11.111334,183
SHAPE01810,46.101032,11.111236,184
SHAPE01810,46.101795,11.110973,185
SHAPE01810,46.102993,11.11056,186
SHAPE01810,46.103165,11.110501,187
SHAPE01810,46.10366,11.110331,188
SHAPE01810,46.103916,11.110242,189
SHAPE01810,46.104294,11.110111,190
SHAPE01810,46.10464,11.109991,191
SHAPE01810,46.104862,11.109991,192
SHAPE01810,46.105076,11.110028,193
SHAPE01810,46.10526,11.110133,194
SHAPE01810,46.105404,11.110213,195
SHAPE01810,46.10536,11.110118,196
SHAPE01810,46.10535,11.109921,197
SHAPE01810,46.10539,11.109817,198
SHAPE01810,46.10546,11.109721,199
SHAPE01810,46.108536,11.108676,200
SHAPE01810,46.108536,11.108676,201
SHAPE01810,46.10929,11.108419,202
SHAPE01810,46.11212,11.107452,203
SHAPE01810,46.112885,11.107186,204
SHAPE01810,46.113605,11.106946,205
SHAPE01810,46.113674,11.106964,206
SHAPE01810,46.113754,11.107038,207
SHAPE01810,46.113792,11.107084,208
SHAPE01810,46.113842,11.107129,209
SHAPE01810,46.113903,11.107166,210
SHAPE01810,46.113976,11.107192,211
SHAPE01810,46.114048,11.107198,212
SHAPE01810,46.114098,11.107195,213
SHAPE01810,46.11416,11.107182,214
SHAPE01810,46.11421,11.107171,215
SHAPE01810,46.114258,11.107148,216
SHAPE01810,46.114315,11.1071,217
SHAPE01810,46.114372,11.107031,218
SHAPE01810,46.11442,11.106931,219
SHAPE01810,46.114437,11.106845,220
SHAPE01810,46.11445,11.106788,221
SHAPE01810,46.11451,11.106695,222
SHAPE01810,46.114563,11.106638,223
SHAPE01810,46.114864,11.106541,224
SHAPE01810,46.11566,11.106449,225
SHAPE01810,46.1162,11.106388,226
SHAPE01810,46.11627,11.10638,227
SHAPE01810,46.11653,11.106353,228
SHAPE01810,46.116646,11.106337,229
SHAPE01810,46.118214,11.106156,230
SHAPE01810,46.118404,11.106132,231
SHAPE01810,46.118458,11.106126,232
SHAPE01810,46.11852,11.106118,233
SHAPE01810,46.118618,11.106109,234
SHAPE01810,46.11908,11.106066,235
SHAPE01810,46.11908,11.106066,236
SHAPE01810,46.11945,11.10603,237
SHAPE01810,46.119583,11.106018,238
SHAPE01810,46.119946,11.106006,239
SHAPE01810,46.120308,11.106027,240
SHAPE01810,46.120895,11.106186,241
SHAPE01810,46.1211,11.106237,242
SHAPE01810,46.122734,11.106743,243
SHAPE01810,46.123226,11.106892,244
SHAPE01810,46.12502,11.107435,245
SHAPE01810,46.12548,11.107617,246
SHAPE01810,46.125637,11.107681,247
SHAPE01810,46.125755,11.107731,248
SHAPE01810,46.125885,11.107783,249
SHAPE01810,46.125885,11.107783,250
SHAPE01810,46.126015,11.107835,251
SHAPE01810,46.1267,11.108162,252
SHAPE01810,46.127705,11.108799,253
SHAPE01810,46.128227,11.109131,254
SHAPE01810,46.128826,11.109511,255
SHAPE01810,46.12894,11.109585,256
SHAPE01810,46.12944,11.109814,257
SHAPE01810,46.130188,11.110075,258
SHAPE01810,46.13103,11.11037,259
SHAPE01810,46.13145,11.110527,260
SHAPE01810,46.132362,11.110868,261
SHAPE01810,46.132843,11.111049,262
SHAPE01810,46.13365,11.111068,263
SHAPE01810,46.134033,11.11106,264
SHAPE01810,46.134117,11.111044,265
SHAPE01810,46.13425,11.111017,266
SHAPE01810,46.13455,11.110919,267
SHAPE01810,46.134792,11.110787,268
SHAPE01810,46.134823,11.110775,269
SHAPE01810,46.134876,11.11075,270
SHAPE01810,46.135853,11.110266,271
SHAPE01810,46.135914,11.110237,272
SHAPE01810,46.13599,11.110202,273
SHAPE01810,46.13693,11.109735,274
SHAPE01810,46.137634,11.109385,275
SHAPE01810,46.137737,11.109324,276
SHAPE01810,46.13786,11.109261,277
SHAPE01810,46.137936,11.109222,278
SHAPE01810,46.137966,11.109228,279
SHAPE01810,46.137997,11.109219,280
SHAPE01810,46.138027,11.109196,281
SHAPE01810,46.138046,11.109162,282
SHAPE01810,46.13811,11.109129,283
SHAPE01810,46.138184,11.10911,284
SHAPE01810,46.138256,11.109079,285
SHAPE01810,46.1383,11.109058,286
SHAPE01810,46.138348,11.109036,287
SHAPE01810,46.138348,11.109036,288
SHAPE01810,46.138702,11.108876,289
SHAPE01810,46.138786,11.108837,290
SHAPE01810,46.138905,11.108781,291
SHAPE01810,46.139248,11.108622,292
SHAPE01810,46.1396,11.108462,293
SHAPE01810,46.13982,11.108335,294
SHAPE01810,46.139973,11.108248,295
SHAPE01810,46.140312,11.108015,296
SHAPE01810,46.140575,11.107749,297
SHAPE01810,46.1407,11.107591,298
SHAPE01810,46.140812,11.107411,299
SHAPE01810,46.140884,11.107278,300
SHAPE01810,46.140953,11.10714,301
SHAPE01810,46.140987,11.107063,302
SHAPE01810,46.141026,11.106977,303
SHAPE01810,46.141064,11.106894,304
SHAPE01810,46.14125,11.106438,305
SHAPE01810,46.14136,11.106147,306
SHAPE01810,46.141575,11.105628,307
SHAPE01810,46.1418,11.10507,308
SHAPE01810,46.141865,11.104945,309
SHAPE01810,46.141888,11.104884,310
SHAPE01810,46.14193,11.104769,311
SHAPE01810,46.14196,11.104734,312
SHAPE01810,46.14199,11.104695,313
SHAPE01810,46.14203,11.10466,314
SHAPE01810,46.142086,11.104628,315
SHAPE01810,46.142124,11.10461,316
SHAPE01810,46.142155,11.104597,317
SHAPE01810,46.14218,11.104584,318
SHAPE01810,46.142204,11.104557,319
SHAPE01810,46.142223,11.104523,320
SHAPE01810,46.14223,11.104475,321
SHAPE01810,46.14223,11.104426,322
SHAPE01810,46.142227,11.104384,323
SHAPE01810,46.142212,11.10434,324
SHAPE01810,46.14223,11.104152,325
SHAPE01810,46.142258,11.10397,326
SHAPE01810,46.14239,11.103585,327
SHAPE01810,46.14261,11.103076,328
SHAPE01810,46.14281,11.102581,329
SHAPE01810,46.143284,11.101423,330
SHAPE01810,46.143394,11.101161,331
SHAPE01810,46.143513,11.100915,332
SHAPE01810,46.14369,11.10059,333
SHAPE01810,46.143875,11.100329,334
SHAPE01810,46.143925,11.100261,335
SHAPE01810,46.14407,11.100071,336
SHAPE01810,46.144176,11.09995,337
SHAPE01810,46.144295,11.099856,338
SHAPE01810,46.144394,11.099864,339
SHAPE01810,46.144474,11.099813,340
SHAPE01810,46.144505,11.099792,341
SHAPE01810,46.144646,11.099679,342
SHAPE01810,46.144817,11.099658,343
SHAPE01810,46.145058,11.09969,344
SHAPE01810,46.145557,11.099642,345
SHAPE01810,46.14659,11.099601,346
SHAPE01810,46.14715,11.099574,347
SHAPE01810,46.147484,11.099606,348
SHAPE01810,46.14751,11.099608,349
SHAPE01810,46.147697,11.099626,350
SHAPE01810,46.148376,11.099767,351
SHAPE01810,46.14971,11.100216,352
SHAPE01810,46.15004,11.100327,353
SHAPE01810,46.150078,11.10035,354
SHAPE01810,46.15031,11.100493,355
SHAPE01810,46.150505,11.100683,356
SHAPE01810,46.150486,11.100749,357
SHAPE01810,46.150486,11.100819,358
SHAPE01810,46.150505,11.100884,359
SHAPE01810,46.15053,11.100939,360
SHAPE01810,46.150574,11.100976,361
SHAPE01810,46.15062,11.100991,362
SHAPE01810,46.15067,11.100984,363
SHAPE01810,46.15071,11.100954,364
SHAPE01810,46.150745,11.100905,365
SHAPE01810,46.15077,11.100842,366
SHAPE01810,46.15111,11.100895,367
SHAPE01810,46.15151,11.101053,368
SHAPE01810,46.15183,11.101151,369
SHAPE01810,46.15224,11.101323,370
SHAPE01810,46.152725,11.101576,371
SHAPE01810,46.15421,11.102348,372
SHAPE01810,46.154594,11.102597,373
SHAPE01810,46.154915,11.102847,374
SHAPE01810,46.15521,11.103121,375
SHAPE01810,46.155933,11.103805,376
SHAPE01810,46.159386,11.106992,377
SHAPE01810,46.16199,11.109498,378
SHAPE01810,46.162426,11.109957,379
SHAPE01810,46.162697,11.110243,380
SHAPE01810,46.16329,11.110883,381
SHAPE01810,46.163876,11.111474,382
SHAPE01810,46.164215,11.111723,383
SHAPE01810,46.164555,11.111929,384
SHAPE01810,46.164825,11.112078,385
SHAPE01810,46.16467,11.112205,386
SHAPE01810,46.164623,11.112277,387
SHAPE01810,46.164623,11.112277,388
SHAPE01810,46.16467,11.112205,389
SHAPE01810,46.164825,11.112078,390
SHAPE01810,46.166206,11.112845,391
SHAPE01810,46.166378,11.11298,392
SHAPE01810,46.166622,11.113184,393
SHAPE01810,46.166733,11.113315,394
SHAPE01810,46.166817,11.113463,395
SHAPE01810,46.166958,11.113694,396
SHAPE01810,46.167072,11.113875,397
SHAPE01810,46.167477,11.114499,398
SHAPE01810,46.16781,11.115011,399
SHAPE01810,46.168053,11.115387,400
SHAPE01810,46.168274,11.115726,401
SHAPE01810,46.16898,11.11657,402
SHAPE01810,46.169113,11.116735,403
SHAPE01810,46.169712,11.117352,404
SHAPE01810,46.16979,11.117432,405
SHAPE01810,46.170055,11.117703,406
SHAPE01810,46.170593,11.1182,407
SHAPE01810,46.171745,11.119262,408
SHAPE01810,46.172756,11.120057,409
SHAPE01810,46.17316,11.120359,410
SHAPE01810,46.173862,11.12063,411
SHAPE01810,46.174103,11.120765,412
SHAPE01810,46.174324,11.121012,413
SHAPE01810,46.17455,11.121433,414
SHAPE01810,46.1747,11.121758,415
SHAPE01810,46.174747,11.121862,416
SHAPE01810,46.1748,11.122081,417
SHAPE01810,46.174797,11.122115,418
SHAPE01810,46.174805,11.122149,419
SHAPE01810,46.174816,11.122179,420
SHAPE01810,46.174835,11.122201,421
SHAPE01810,46.17486,11.122213,422
SHAPE01810,46.174732,11.122216,423
SHAPE01810,46.174732,11.122216,424
SHAPE01810,46.174675,11.122217,425
SHAPE01810,46.174274,11.12205,426
SHAPE01810,46.1742,11.122014,427
SHAPE01810,46.1741,11.121991,428
SHAPE01810,46.17401,11.122069,429
SHAPE01810,46.17401,11.122176,430
SHAPE01810,46.17408,11.122388,431
SHAPE01810,46.174404,11.122815,432
SHAPE01810,46.1746,11.123028,433
SHAPE01810,46.174778,11.123219,434
SHAPE01810,46.174828,11.123305,435
SHAPE01810,46.174828,11.123399,436
SHAPE01810,46.175224,11.12343,437
SHAPE01810,46.175373,11.123347,438
SHAPE01810,46.17563,11.123201,439
SHAPE01810,46.17574,11.123171,440
SHAPE01810,46.176056,11.122954,441
SHAPE01810,46.176395,11.122753,442
SHAPE01810,46.176468,11.122729,443
SHAPE01810,46.176575,11.122714,444
SHAPE01810,46.17668,11.122737,445
SHAPE01810,46.176807,11.122748,446
SHAPE01810,46.176865,11.122725,447
SHAPE01810,46.176884,11.122687,448
SHAPE01810,46.17707,11.122684,449
SHAPE01810,46.177258,11.122635,450
SHAPE01810,46.177452,11.122533,451
SHAPE01810,46.177635,11.122419,452
SHAPE01810,46.178215,11.122066,453
SHAPE01810,46.178795,11.121718,454
SHAPE01810,46.17921,11.12155,455
SHAPE01810,46.179607,11.121496,456
SHAPE01810,46.17999,11.121529,457
SHAPE01810,46.18035,11.121654,458
SHAPE01810,46.180866,11.121908,459
SHAPE01810,46.181496,11.122234,460
SHAPE01810,46.182053,11.122565,461
SHAPE01810,46.182156,11.122626,462
SHAPE01810,46.182156,11.122626,463
SHAPE01810,46.18327,11.123288,464
SHAPE01810,46.185024,11.124393,465
SHAPE01810,46.185368,11.124649,466
SHAPE01810,46.185772,11.124956,467
SHAPE01810,46.186337,11.125465,468
SHAPE01810,46.18696,11.126037,469
SHAPE01810,46.18722,11.126282,470
SHAPE01810,46.18752,11.126554,471
SHAPE01810,46.187714,11.126741,472
SHAPE01810,46.188065,11.12709,473
SHAPE01810,46.189045,11.127996,474
SHAPE01810,46.189445,11.128366,475
SHAPE01810,46.18994,11.128817,476
SHAPE01810,46.19074,11.129552,477
SHAPE01810,46.190964,11.129758,478
SHAPE01810,46.191086,11.129872,479
SHAPE01810,46.192135,11.130842,480
SHAPE01810,46.192417,11.131099,481
SHAPE01810,46.192535,11.131208,482
SHAPE01810,46.19307,11.131689,483
SHAPE01810,46.193104,11.131774,484
SHAPE01810,46.193287,11.132009,485
SHAPE01810,46.193462,11.132323,486
SHAPE01810,46.193455,11.132529,487
SHAPE01810,46.193466,11.132605,488
SHAPE01810,46.193436,11.132637,489
SHAPE01810,46.19342,11.132673,490
SHAPE01810,46.193417,11.132748,491
SHAPE01810,46.19343,11.132795,492
SHAPE01810,46.19346,11.132831,493
SHAPE01810,46.193493,11.132847,494
SHAPE01810,46.193527,11.132842,495
SHAPE01810,46.19356,11.132815,496
SHAPE01810,46.19358,11.132771,497
SHAPE01810,46.19359,11.132719,498
SHAPE01810,46.193584,11.132688,499
SHAPE01810,46.193573,11.132648,500
SHAPE01810,46.19355,11.132616,501
SHAPE01810,46.193565,11.132548,502
SHAPE01810,46.193577,11.132497,503
SHAPE01810,46.193577,11.132497,504
SHAPE01810,46.19359,11.132424,505
SHAPE01810,46.19362,11.132335,506
SHAPE01810,46.193687,11.132278,507
SHAPE01810,46.193775,11.132246,508
SHAPE01810,46.194065,11.132352,509
SHAPE01810,46.19454,11.132617,510
SHAPE01810,46.195007,11.132883,511
SHAPE01810,46.195038,11.132736,512
SHAPE01810,46.19531,11.13177,513
SHAPE01810,46.19532,11.131712,514
SHAPE01810,46.195396,11.131428,515
SHAPE01810,46.195625,11.130647,516
SHAPE01810,46.19579,11.130191,517
SHAPE01810,46.19602,11.129648,518
SHAPE01810,46.196053,11.129563,519
SHAPE01810,46.196236,11.12915,520
SHAPE01810,46.196453,11.128654,521
SHAPE01810,46.196953,11.127504,522
SHAPE01810,46.196976,11.127446,523
SHAPE01810,46.197006,11.127378,524
SHAPE01810,46.197006,11.127378,525
SHAPE01810,46.197052,11.127273,526
SHAPE01810,46.19707,11.127231,527
SHAPE01810,46.197086,11.127196,528
SHAPE01810,46.197227,11.126858,529
SHAPE01810,46.19724,11.126825,530
SHAPE01810,46.197395,11.126461,531
SHAPE01810,46.197475,11.126267,532
SHAPE01810,46.197727,11.125738,533
SHAPE01810,46.197803,11.125618,534
SHAPE01810,46.197876,11.12555,535
SHAPE01810,46.19797,11.125495,536
SHAPE01810,46.198067,11.125478,537
SHAPE01810,46.198166,11.125471,538
SHAPE01810,46.19827,11.125481,539
SHAPE01810,46.198303,11.125531,540
SHAPE01810,46.198357,11.12557,541
SHAPE01810,46.198395,11.125578,542
SHAPE01810,46.198444,11.12557,543
SHAPE01810,46.19848,11.125547,544
SHAPE01810,46.19852,11.125499,545
SHAPE01810,46.198547,11.125441,546
SHAPE01810,46.19856,11.125341,547
SHAPE01810,46.198547,11.125259,548
SHAPE01810,46.198593,11.125158,549
SHAPE01810,46.19864,11.125078,550
SHAPE01810,46.19869,11.125016,551
SHAPE01810,46.19877,11.12494,552
SHAPE01810,46.199177,11.124746,553
SHAPE01810,46.19975,11.124478,554
SHAPE01810,46.199974,11.124355,555
SHAPE01810,46.200165,11.1242,556
SHAPE01810,46.20049,11.123911,557
SHAPE01810,46.20073,11.12407,558
SHAPE01810,46.204945,11.126888,559
SHAPE01810,46.20519,11.127052,560
SHAPE01810,46.205635,11.127161,561
SHAPE01810,46.20616,11.127415,562
SHAPE01810,46.206623,11.127644,563
SHAPE01810,46.206783,11.127723,564
SHAPE01810,46.20707,11.127853,565
SHAPE01810,46.20719,11.127914,566
SHAPE01810,46.207233,11.127935,567
SHAPE01810,46.207317,11.127977,568
SHAPE01810,46.20724,11.128216,569
SHAPE01810,46.207287,11.128251,570
SHAPE01810,46.20745,11.128381,571
SHAPE01810,46.20749,11.128407,572
SHAPE01810,46.20749,11.128407,573
SHAPE01810,46.20756,11.128454,574
SHAPE01810,46.207638,11.128478,575
SHAPE01810,46.207672,11.128465,576
SHAPE01810,46.20769,11.128422,577
SHAPE01810,46.207737,11.128274,578
SHAPE01810,46.207745,11.128213,579
SHAPE01810,46.207752,11.128094,580
SHAPE01810,46.207863,11.128016,581
SHAPE01810,46.207943,11.127926,582
SHAPE01810,46.20798,11.127884,583
SHAPE01810,46.208214,11.127621,584
SHAPE01810,46.208385,11.127431,585
SHAPE01810,46.20871,11.127075,586
SHAPE01810,46.20901,11.126723,587
SHAPE01810,46.209087,11.12664,588
SHAPE01810,46.210262,11.125332,589
SHAPE01810,46.210674,11.124866,590
SHAPE01810,46.211327,11.124138,591
SHAPE01810,46.21181,11.123593,592
SHAPE01810,46.212093,11.123266,593
SHAPE01810,46.21216,11.123191,594
SHAPE01810,46.212284,11.123043,595
SHAPE01810,46.21241,11.122897,596
SHAPE01810,46.212498,11.122797,597
SHAPE01810,46.212578,11.122706,598
SHAPE01810,46.21313,11.122104,599
SHAPE01810,46.213455,11.12174,600
SHAPE01810,46.213486,11.121708,601
SHAPE01810,46.21394,11.121206,602
SHAPE01810,46.21434,11.120757,603
SHAPE01810,46.214653,11.120408,604
SHAPE01810,46.215088,11.119913,605
SHAPE01810,46.215214,11.119877,606
SHAPE01810,46.215218,11.119917,607
SHAPE01810,46.21523,11.119953,608
SHAPE01810,46.21525,11.119984,609
SHAPE01810,46.215275,11.120004,610
SHAPE01810,46.2153,11.120013,611
SHAPE01810,46.21533,11.120011,612
SHAPE01810,46.21536,11.119996,613
SHAPE01810,46.21538,11.119967,614
SHAPE01810,46.215397,11.119929,615
SHAPE01810,46.215405,11.119885,616
SHAPE01810,46.2154,11.119841,617
SHAPE01810,46.21539,11.1198,618
SHAPE01810,46.21537,11.119767,619
SHAPE01810,46.21534,11.119745,620
SHAPE01810,46.21531,11.119738,621
SHAPE01810,46.21528,11.119744,622
SHAPE01810,46.215218,11.119552,623
SHAPE01810,46.215122,11.119284,624
SHAPE01810,46.215015,11.118987,625
SHAPE01810,46.214928,11.118767,626
SHAPE01810,46.214943,11.118738,627
SHAPE01810,46.214954,11.118704,628
SHAPE01810,46.214954,11.11869,629
SHAPE01810,46.214954,11.11869,630
SHAPE01810,46.21496,11.11866,631
SHAPE01810,46.21495,11.118616,632
SHAPE01810,46.214935,11.118578,633
SHAPE01810,46.214912,11.118547,634
SHAPE01810,46.214886,11.118529,635
SHAPE01810,46.214855,11.118525,636
SHAPE01810,46.214897,11.118419,637
SHAPE01810,46.214905,11.118298,638
SHAPE01810,46.214905,11.118237,639
SHAPE01810,46.21489,11.117867,640
SHAPE01810,46.21488,11.117719,641
SHAPE01810,46.21488,11.11768,642
SHAPE01810,46.214863,11.117508,643
SHAPE01810,46.214844,11.11729,644
SHAPE01810,46.214806,11.116925,645
SHAPE01810,46.214764,11.116263,646
SHAPE01810,46.214767,11.116157,647
SHAPE01810,46.214767,11.116134,648
SHAPE01810,46.214767,11.116072,649
SHAPE01810,46.214767,11.116,650
SHAPE01810,46.214767,11.115917,651
SHAPE01810,46.2148,11.115683,652
SHAPE01810,46.21486,11.115407,653
SHAPE01810,46.214924,11.115192,654
SHAPE01810,46.214947,11.115061,655
SHAPE01810,46.21503,11.114196,656
SHAPE01810,46.215046,11.114138,657
SHAPE01810,46.21515,11.113858,658
SHAPE01810,46.215343,11.113549,659
SHAPE01810,46.21566,11.113013,660
SHAPE01810,46.215897,11.112505,661
SHAPE01810,46.21616,11.111817,662
SHAPE01810,46.21641,11.111071,663
SHAPE01810,46.216473,11.110848,664
SHAPE01810,46.216545,11.110588,665
SHAPE01810,46.216652,11.110163,666
SHAPE01810,46.216766,11.109612,667
SHAPE01810,46.21685,11.109044,668
SHAPE01810,46.216938,11.108279,669
SHAPE01810,46.216953,11.107941,670
SHAPE01810,46.216938,11.107499,671
SHAPE01810,46.21693,11.107196,672
SHAPE01810,46.21698,11.106788,673
SHAPE01810,46.21704,11.106383,674
SHAPE01810,46.217064,11.106331,675
SHAPE01810,46.217083,11.106277,676
SHAPE01810,46.21713,11.106155,677
SHAPE01810,46.217236,11.105987,678
SHAPE01810,46.21788,11.105016,679
SHAPE01810,46.21824,11.104473,680
SHAPE01810,46.219044,11.10325,681
SHAPE01810,46.21926,11.102884,682
SHAPE01810,46.219337,11.102695,683
SHAPE01810,46.219326,11.102409,684
SHAPE01810,46.219273,11.102289,685
SHAPE01810,46.218735,11.101262,686
SHAPE01810,46.218704,11.101204,687
SHAPE01810,46.21868,11.101162,688
SHAPE01810,46.218147,11.100131,689
SHAPE01810,46.217545,11.098949,690
SHAPE01810,46.21749,11.098848,691
SHAPE01810,46.217293,11.098462,692
SHAPE01810,46.21691,11.097771,693
SHAPE01810,46.216824,11.09759,694
SHAPE01810,46.21681,11.097559,695
SHAPE01810,46.216793,11.097533,696
SHAPE01810,46.21668,11.097302,697
SHAPE01810,46.216606,11.09706,698
SHAPE01810,46.216553,11.096812,699
SHAPE01810,46.216503,11.096606,700
SHAPE01810,46.216515,11.096386,701
SHAPE01810,46.21652,11.096084,702
SHAPE01810,46.216526,11.09584,703
SHAPE01810,46.21653,11.095651,704
SHAPE01810,46.21654,11.095368,705
SHAPE01810,46.216564,11.094766,706
SHAPE01810,46.216568,11.094302,707
SHAPE01810,46.21657,11.094205,708
SHAPE01810,46.21657,11.094043,709
SHAPE01810,46.21658,11.093685,710
SHAPE01810,46.21656,11.093391,711
SHAPE01810,46.21651,11.093154,712
SHAPE01810,46.21649,11.093056,713
SHAPE01810,46.216362,11.092664,714
SHAPE01810,46.21626,11.09235,715
SHAPE01810,46.216106,11.092451,716
SHAPE01810,46.21597,11.092546,717
SHAPE01810,46.215576,11.092808,718
SHAPE01810,46.21552,11.09283,719
SHAPE01810,46.21543,11.092829,720
SHAPE01810,46.215233,11.092776,721
SHAPE01810,46.215157,11.092748,722
SHAPE01810,46.214954,11.092623,723
SHAPE01810,46.214928,11.0926,724
SHAPE01810,46.21488,11.092563,725
SHAPE01810,46.2148,11.092498,726
SHAPE01810,46.214767,11.092451,727
SHAPE01810,46.21469,11.092329,728
SHAPE01810,46.214634,11.092245,729
SHAPE01810,46.214596,11.092184,730
SHAPE01810,46.214527,11.092084,731
SHAPE01810,46.214497,11.092035,732
SHAPE01810,46.214397,11.092156,733
SHAPE01810,46.214085,11.092553,734
SHAPE01810,46.213757,11.092965,735
SHAPE01810,46.213562,11.093161,736
SHAPE01810,46.213364,11.093349,737
SHAPE01810,46.213364,11.093349,738
SHAPE01810,46.213562,11.093161,739
SHAPE01810,46.213757,11.092965,740
SHAPE01810,46.214085,11.092553,741
SHAPE01810,46.214397,11.092156,742
SHAPE01810,46.214497,11.092035,743
SHAPE01810,46.21425,11.091661,744
SHAPE01810,46.214237,11.091647,745
SHAPE01810,46.214157,11.091526,746
SHAPE01810,46.214027,11.091331,747
SHAPE01810,46.21401,11.091302,748
SHAPE01810,46.213974,11.091249,749
SHAPE01810,46.21372,11.090863,750
SHAPE01810,46.213657,11.090768,751
SHAPE01810,46.213566,11.090631,752
SHAPE01810,46.213497,11.090527,753
SHAPE01810,46.21364,11.090376,754
SHAPE01810,46.213737,11.090273,755
SHAPE01810,46.21409,11.089958,756
SHAPE01810,46.214127,11.089924,757
SHAPE01810,46.214172,11.089888,758
SHAPE01810,46.21428,11.089789,759
SHAPE01810,46.214466,11.089626,760
SHAPE01810,46.214874,11.089226,761
SHAPE01810,46.21494,11.089156,762
SHAPE01810,46.215244,11.088838,763
SHAPE01810,46.215523,11.088563,764
SHAPE01810,46.215862,11.088228,765
SHAPE01810,46.215984,11.088097,766
SHAPE01810,46.216072,11.088003,767
SHAPE01810,46.216106,11.087963,768
SHAPE01810,46.21625,11.087809,769
SHAPE01810,46.216312,11.087742,770
SHAPE01810,46.21654,11.087496,771
SHAPE01810,46.21667,11.087355,772
SHAPE01810,46.216713,11.08731,773
SHAPE01810,46.216858,11.087158,774
SHAPE01810,46.216858,11.087158,775
SHAPE01810,46.217037,11.086967,776
SHAPE01810,46.217476,11.086535,777
SHAPE01810,46.217697,11.086322,778
SHAPE01810,46.218277,11.085729,779
SHAPE01810,46.21834,11.085662,780
SHAPE01810,46.21843,11.085588,781
SHAPE01810,46.21872,11.085305,782
SHAPE01810,46.21916,11.084941,783
SHAPE01810,46.219456,11.084737,784
SHAPE01810,46.219776,11.084528,785
SHAPE01810,46.219913,11.084432,786
SHAPE01810,46.22,11.084373,787
SHAPE01810,46.22041,11.084103,788
SHAPE01810,46.220833,11.083819,789
SHAPE01810,46.22135,11.083506,790
SHAPE01810,46.2227,11.082926,791
SHAPE01810,46.22288,11.08285,792
SHAPE01810,46.22305,11.082778,793
SHAPE01810,46.22425,11.082269,794
SHAPE01810,46.22442,11.082153,795
SHAPE01810,46.224564,11.081952,796
SHAPE01810,46.224895,11.08125,797
SHAPE01810,46.225105,11.080819,798
SHAPE01810,46.225174,11.08059,799
SHAPE01810,46.22526,11.080255,800
SHAPE01810,46.225292,11.080173,801
SHAPE01810,46.225353,11.080096,802
SHAPE01810,46.225655,11.079768,803
SHAPE01810,46.225746,11.079593,804
SHAPE01810,46.22599,11.07924,805
SHAPE01810,46.226414,11.078625,806
SHAPE01810,46.22734,11.077277,807
SHAPE01810,46.22744,11.077043,808
SHAPE01810,46.22748,11.076862,809
SHAPE01810,46.227505,11.076554,810
SHAPE01810,46.227524,11.076223,811
SHAPE01810,46.227554,11.075992,812
SHAPE01810,46.227573,11.075913,813
SHAPE01810,46.22771,11.0755,814
SHAPE01810,46.22787,11.07516,815
SHAPE01810,46.228065,11.074762,816
SHAPE01810,46.228287,11.074317,817
SHAPE01810,46.228653,11.073639,818
SHAPE01810,46.228878,11.073325,819
SHAPE01810,46.229206,11.07303,820
SHAPE01810,46.229496,11.072836,821
SHAPE01810,46.229588,11.072713,822
SHAPE01810,46.22965,11.072524,823
SHAPE01810,46.229656,11.072394,824
SHAPE01810,46.229645,11.072199,825
SHAPE01810,46.229633,11.071882,826
SHAPE01810,46.22973,11.071451,827
SHAPE01810,46.22988,11.071042,828
SHAPE01810,46.2302,11.070577,829
SHAPE01810,46.23038,11.07034,830
SHAPE01810,46.230694,11.069931,831
SHAPE01810,46.23091,11.069761,832
SHAPE01810,46.231407,11.069489,833
SHAPE01810,46.23149,11.069445,834
SHAPE01810,46.231606,11.069371,835
SHAPE01810,46.23172,11.069219,836
SHAPE01810,46.231766,11.069139,837
SHAPE01810,46.231804,11.06905,838
SHAPE01810,46.231827,11.068952,839
SHAPE01810,46.231873,11.068696,840
SHAPE01810,46.231937,11.068414,841
SHAPE01810,46.232063,11.068166,842
SHAPE01810,46.23222,11.067904,843
SHAPE01810,46.232323,11.067743,844
SHAPE01810,46.232372,11.067635,845
SHAPE01810,46.2324,11.06745,846
SHAPE01810,46.23243,11.067149,847
SHAPE01810,46.232224,11.066416,848
SHAPE01810,46.232155,11.065743,849
SHAPE01810,46.232117,11.064407,850
SHAPE01810,46.232147,11.064116,851
SHAPE01810,46.23224,11.063806,852
SHAPE01810,46.232418,11.063392,853
SHAPE01810,46.232456,11.063307,854
SHAPE01810,46.232624,11.062921,855
SHAPE01810,46.233055,11.061908,856
SHAPE01810,46.233192,11.061705,857
SHAPE01810,46.23335,11.061546,858
SHAPE01810,46.233494,11.061426,859
SHAPE01810,46.23363,11.061346,860
SHAPE01810,46.23414,11.061213,861
SHAPE01810,46.234814,11.060982,862
SHAPE01810,46.235012,11.060921,863
SHAPE01810,46.235188,11.060792,864
SHAPE01810,46.235363,11.060628,865
SHAPE01810,46.23549,11.060466,866
SHAPE01810,46.235645,11.060235,867
SHAPE01810,46.235764,11.059916,868
SHAPE01810,46.235897,11.059579,869
SHAPE01810,46.23604,11.059372,870
SHAPE01810,46.236202,11.059264,871
SHAPE01810,46.236332,11.059206,872
SHAPE01810,46.23674,11.059117,873
SHAPE01810,46.237003,11.058956,874
SHAPE01810,46.237255,11.058661,875
SHAPE01810,46.23736,11.058439,876
SHAPE01810,46.237392,11.058259,877
SHAPE01810,46.23744,11.057972,878
SHAPE01810,46.237442,11.057587,879
SHAPE01810,46.237457,11.057372,880
SHAPE01810,46.237495,11.057128,881
SHAPE01810,46.237633,11.056659,882
SHAPE01810,46.237755,11.05641,883
SHAPE01810,46.237915,11.056199,884
SHAPE01810,46.238106,11.056059,885
SHAPE01810,46.238308,11.055976,886
SHAPE01810,46.23845,11.055984,887
SHAPE01810,46.238613,11.055983,888
SHAPE01810,46.23875,11.056021,889
SHAPE01810,46.23893,11.056087,890
SHAPE01810,46.239628,11.056478,891
SHAPE01810,46.239986,11.056687,892
SHAPE01810,46.240204,11.056844,893
SHAPE01810,46.240555,11.057073,894
SHAPE01810,46.240665,11.057165,895
SHAPE01810,46.240864,11.057331,896
SHAPE01810,46.241062,11.057551,897
SHAPE01810,46.24118,11.057713,898
SHAPE01810,46.24124,11.057812,899
SHAPE01810,46.241352,11.057982,900
SHAPE01810,46.24155,11.058263,901
SHAPE01810,46.24179,11.058487,902
SHAPE01810,46.241936,11.058567,903
SHAPE01810,46.241936,11.058567,904
SHAPE01810,46.242043,11.058624,905
SHAPE01810,46.242134,11.05866,906
SHAPE01810,46.24218,11.058675,907
SHAPE01810,46.242382,11.058712,908
SHAPE01810,46.242573,11.058754,909
SHAPE01810,46.24275,11.058803,910
SHAPE01810,46.24287,11.058837,911
SHAPE01810,46.2431,11.058878,912
SHAPE01810,46.243286,11.058896,913
SHAPE01810,46.243477,11.058891,914
SHAPE01810,46.24363,11.058824,915
SHAPE01810,46.243774,11.058704,916
SHAPE01810,46.243935,11.058491,917
SHAPE01810,46.244385,11.057641,918
SHAPE01810,46.244602,11.057321,919
SHAPE01810,46.244934,11.056985,920
SHAPE01810,46.24512,11.056851,921
SHAPE01810,46.245403,11.05671,922
SHAPE01810,46.245663,11.05664,923
SHAPE01810,46.245872,11.05663,924
SHAPE01810,46.24607,11.056656,925
SHAPE01810,46.246326,11.056712,926
SHAPE01810,46.246655,11.056842,927
SHAPE01810,46.246864,11.056942,928
SHAPE01810,46.24714,11.057074,929
SHAPE01810,46.247955,11.057464,930
SHAPE01810,46.248997,11.057964,931
SHAPE01810,46.249172,11.058008,932
SHAPE01810,46.249466,11.058081,933
SHAPE01810,46.24987,11.058118,934
SHAPE01810,46.25026,11.058062,935
SHAPE01810,46.250824,11.057821,936
SHAPE01810,46.2513,11.057701,937
SHAPE01810,46.251617,11.057674,938
SHAPE01810,46.251945,11.057723,939
SHAPE01810,46.252884,11.057911,940
SHAPE01810,46.253128,11.057959,941
SHAPE01810,46.254494,11.058225,942
SHAPE01810,46.25505,11.058334,943
SHAPE01810,46.256332,11.058602,944
SHAPE01810,46.256855,11.058627,945
SHAPE01810,46.25721,11.058555,946
SHAPE01810,46.257587,11.058398,947
SHAPE01810,46.258755,11.057503,948
SHAPE01810,46.259407,11.057078,949
SHAPE01810,46.25997,11.057059,950
SHAPE01810,46.260525,11.057059,951
SHAPE01810,46.26098,11.057135,952
SHAPE01810,46.26122,11.057231,953
SHAPE01810,46.262405,11.057892,954
SHAPE01810,46.262577,11.058032,955
SHAPE01810,46.262733,11.058352,956
SHAPE01810,46.262764,11.058415,957
SHAPE01810,46.26298,11.058916,958
SHAPE01810,46.263214,11.059488,959
SHAPE01810,46.263214,11.059488,960
SHAPE01810,46.26327,11.059634,961
SHAPE01810,46.26339,11.060081,962
SHAPE01810,46.263382,11.060284,963
SHAPE01810,46.263428,11.060481,964
SHAPE01810,46.263508,11.060517,965
SHAPE01810,46.263584,11.060493,966
SHAPE01810,46.26355,11.060212,967
SHAPE01810,46.263454,11.059886,968
SHAPE01810,46.263252,11.059169,969
SHAPE01810,46.26321,11.058952,970
SHAPE01810,46.263203,11.058903,971
SHAPE01810,46.26319,11.058719,972
SHAPE01810,46.263233,11.058551,973
SHAPE01810,46.263306,11.058414,974
SHAPE01810,46.263405,11.058323,975
SHAPE01810,46.263645,11.0582,976
SHAPE01810,46.264263,11.058001,977
SHAPE01810,46.26468,11.057747,978
SHAPE01810,46.264732,11.057597,979
SHAPE01810,46.264896,11.057328,980
SHAPE01810,46.265217,11.05673,981
SHAPE01810,46.265404,11.056569,982
SHAPE01810,46.26574,11.056437,983
SHAPE01810,46.2663,11.056205,984
SHAPE01810,46.266415,11.056151,985
SHAPE01810,46.26651,11.056078,986
SHAPE01810,46.266594,11.055909,987
SHAPE01810,46.266594,11.055909,988
SHAPE01810,46.266647,11.055799,989
SHAPE01810,46.26685,11.055407,990
SHAPE01810,46.26706,11.055137,991
SHAPE01810,46.26726,11.055049,992
SHAPE01810,46.267456,11.055055,993
SHAPE01810,46.26784,11.055037,994
SHAPE01810,46.269066,11.054542,995
SHAPE01810,46.269413,11.054489,996
SHAPE01810,46.26985,11.054528,997
SHAPE01810,46.270008,11.054543,998
SHAPE01810,46.270145,11.054599,999
SHAPE01810,46.270283,11.054683,1000
SHAPE01810,46.27033,11.054708,1001
SHAPE01810,46.27037,11.054706,1002
SHAPE01810,46.270416,11.054668,1003
SHAPE01810,46.270443,11.054605,1004
SHAPE01810,46.27044,11.054525,1005
SHAPE01810,46.27042,11.054467,1006
SHAPE01810,46.270325,11.054391,1007
SHAPE01810,46.270092,11.054255,1008
SHAPE01810,46.269543,11.053921,1009
SHAPE01810,46.269127,11.053677,1010
SHAPE01810,46.26818,11.053391,1011
SHAPE01810,46.268097,11.05334,1012
SHAPE01810,46.268055,11.053246,1013
SHAPE01810,46.268063,11.053177,1014
SHAPE01810,46.268093,11.053117,1015
SHAPE01810,46.268158,11.053074,1016
SHAPE01810,46.268215,11.053074,1017
SHAPE01810,46.26835,11.053134,1018
SHAPE01810,46.26863,11.053203,1019
SHAPE01810,46.268986,11.053061,1020
SHAPE01810,46.269157,11.053027,1021
SHAPE01810,46.26929,11.053036,1022
SHAPE01810,46.269444,11.053079,1023
SHAPE01810,46.269585,11.053147,1024
SHAPE01810,46.26976,11.053199,1025
SHAPE01810,46.269966,11.053181,1026
SHAPE01810,46.270466,11.052932,1027
SHAPE01810,46.27083,11.052756,1028
SHAPE01810,46.27171,11.052298,1029
SHAPE01810,46.271873,11.052244,1030
SHAPE01810,46.272045,11.05221,1031
SHAPE01810,46.272186,11.05221,1032
SHAPE01810,46.27231,11.05221,1033
SHAPE01810,46.272507,11.05221,1034
SHAPE01810,46.272568,11.052215,1035
SHAPE01810,46.272568,11.052215,1036
SHAPE01810,46.27272,11.052226,1037
SHAPE01810,46.272762,11.052228,1038
SHAPE01810,46.27323,11.052265,1039
SHAPE01810,46.27329,11.052188,1040
SHAPE01810,46.27332,11.052085,1041
SHAPE01810,46.273315,11.051962,1042
SHAPE01810,46.272644,11.051234,1043
SHAPE01810,46.27261,11.051105,1044
SHAPE01810,46.272594,11.05096,1045
SHAPE01810,46.272667,11.050814,1046
SHAPE01810,46.272804,11.050733,1047
SHAPE01810,46.27294,11.050672,1048
SHAPE01810,46.27312,11.050608,1049
SHAPE01810,46.273243,11.050539,1050
SHAPE01810,46.273308,11.05047,1051
SHAPE01810,46.273346,11.050367,1052
SHAPE01810,46.27338,11.050197,1053
SHAPE01810,46.273384,11.050138,1054
SHAPE01810,46.273476,11.04944,1055
SHAPE01810,46.273563,11.04896,1056
SHAPE01810,46.27361,11.048814,1057
SHAPE01810,46.273655,11.048668,1058
SHAPE01810,46.273743,11.048505,1059
SHAPE01810,46.273872,11.048334,1060
SHAPE01810,46.274036,11.048271,1061
SHAPE01810,46.274807,11.048119,1062
SHAPE01810,46.27487,11.048109,1063
SHAPE01810,46.274956,11.048101,1064
SHAPE01810,46.274956,11.048101,1065
SHAPE01810,46.27541,11.048058,1066
SHAPE01810,46.275486,11.04805,1067
SHAPE01810,46.275608,11.048057,1068
SHAPE01810,46.276028,11.048092,1069
SHAPE01810,46.27629,11.048123,1070
SHAPE01810,46.276413,11.048119,1071
SHAPE01810,46.276474,11.048098,1072
SHAPE01810,46.276604,11.04805,1073
SHAPE01810,46.27743,11.047741,1074
SHAPE01810,46.27779,11.047647,1075
SHAPE01810,46.278095,11.047578,1076
SHAPE01810,46.278133,11.047569,1077
SHAPE01810,46.278275,11.047537,1078
SHAPE01810,46.27869,11.047436,1079
SHAPE01810,46.278908,11.047396,1080
SHAPE01810,46.27934,11.047297,1081
SHAPE01810,46.27934,11.047297,1082
SHAPE01810,46.278908,11.047396,1083
SHAPE01810,46.27869,11.047436,1084
SHAPE01810,46.278275,11.047537,1085
SHAPE01810,46.278133,11.047569,1086
SHAPE01810,46.27822,11.047333,1087
SHAPE01810,46.27838,11.047025,1088
SHAPE01810,46.278496,11.046829,1089
SHAPE01810,46.278603,11.046693,1090
SHAPE01810,46.278797,11.046547,1091
SHAPE01810,46.279057,11.046281,1092
SHAPE01810,46.279205,11.046182,1093
SHAPE01810,46.279274,11.046136,1094
SHAPE01810,46.279186,11.046087,1095
SHAPE01810,46.278908,11.045931,1096
SHAPE01810,46.27867,11.045823,1097
SHAPE01810,46.278477,11.045711,1098
SHAPE01810,46.278202,11.045416,1099
SHAPE01810,46.27799,11.045133,1100
SHAPE01810,46.277935,11.04503,1101
SHAPE01810,46.277927,11.044935,1102
SHAPE01810,46.277966,11.044824,1103
SHAPE01810,46.278008,11.044824,1104
SHAPE01810,46.27804,11.044824,1105
SHAPE01810,46.27816,11.044909,1106
SHAPE01810,46.27839,11.045147,1107
SHAPE01810,46.278603,11.045241,1108
SHAPE01810,46.278767,11.045241,1109
SHAPE01810,46.278946,11.045121,1110
SHAPE01810,46.279068,11.044978,1111
SHAPE01810,46.279243,11.044775,1112
SHAPE01810,46.279404,11.044688,1113
SHAPE01810,46.27965,11.044688,1114
SHAPE01810,46.279842,11.044764,1115
SHAPE01810,46.279972,11.044824,1116
SHAPE01810,46.280617,11.045123,1117
SHAPE01810,46.280815,11.045218,1118
SHAPE01810,46.281307,11.045444,1119
SHAPE01810,46.281624,11.045588,1120
SHAPE01810,46.282017,11.045763,1121
SHAPE01810,46.28239,11.04584,1122
SHAPE01810,46.282654,11.045823,1123
SHAPE01810,46.282986,11.045767,1124
SHAPE01810,46.28315,11.0458,1125
SHAPE01810,46.28339,11.045921,1126
SHAPE01810,46.283497,11.045956,1127
SHAPE01810,46.283577,11.045956,1128
SHAPE01810,46.283627,11.045904,1129
SHAPE01810,46.283638,11.045844,1130
SHAPE01810,46.28365,11.045785,1131
SHAPE01810,46.28362,11.045698,1132
SHAPE01810,46.283573,11.045648,1133
SHAPE01810,46.283375,11.045543,1134
SHAPE01810,46.282993,11.04537,1135
SHAPE01810,46.28282,11.045265,1136
SHAPE01810,46.28275,11.045197,1137
SHAPE01810,46.282684,11.045076,1138
SHAPE01810,46.282574,11.044857,1139
SHAPE01810,46.282417,11.044411,1140
SHAPE01810,46.282066,11.043673,1141
SHAPE01810,46.28198,11.04347,1142
SHAPE01810,46.28177,11.042969,1143
SHAPE01810,46.281727,11.042745,1144
SHAPE01810,46.281704,11.042625,1145
SHAPE01810,46.281696,11.042533,1146
SHAPE01810,46.281776,11.042404,1147
SHAPE01810,46.282078,11.041658,1148
SHAPE01810,46.282585,11.04025,1149
SHAPE01810,46.28271,11.040027,1150
SHAPE01810,46.28288,11.039922,1151
SHAPE01810,46.28288,11.039922,1152
SHAPE01810,46.283054,11.039811,1153
SHAPE01810,46.283905,11.039278,1154
SHAPE01810,46.28492,11.038651,1155
SHAPE01810,46.28497,11.03862,1156
SHAPE01810,46.285053,11.038566,1157
SHAPE01810,46.285927,11.038002,1158
SHAPE01810,46.28595,11.037989,1159
SHAPE01810,46.28617,11.037872,1160
SHAPE01810,46.28617,11.037872,1161
SHAPE01810,46.286198,11.037857,1162
SHAPE01810,46.286346,11.037761,1163
SHAPE01810,46.28667,11.037548,1164
SHAPE01810,46.286827,11.037456,1165
SHAPE01810,46.286846,11.037443,1166
SHAPE01810,46.286877,11.037427,1167
SHAPE01810,46.28726,11.037193,1168
SHAPE01810,46.28734,11.037143,1169
SHAPE01810,46.28858,11.036341,1170
SHAPE01810,46.289635,11.035681,1171
SHAPE01810,46.290073,11.035426,1172
SHAPE01810,46.290398,11.035316,1173
SHAPE01810,46.290604,11.03528,1174
SHAPE01810,46.29113,11.035313,1175
SHAPE01810,46.29152,11.035299,1176
SHAPE01810,46.291725,11.035248,1177
SHAPE01810,46.29212,11.035095,1178
SHAPE01810,46.29233,11.03496,1179
SHAPE01810,46.292572,11.034773,1180
SHAPE01810,46.293316,11.034183,1181
SHAPE01810,46.29405,11.033603,1182
SHAPE01810,46.294586,11.033193,1183
SHAPE01810,46.294743,11.033072,1184
SHAPE01810,46.294838,11.033,1185
SHAPE01810,46.295418,11.032556,1186
SHAPE01810,46.295578,11.032481,1187
SHAPE01810,46.29573,11.032432,1188
SHAPE01810,46.295795,11.03242,1189
SHAPE01810,46.295887,11.032405,1190
SHAPE01810,46.29612,11.032365,1191
SHAPE01810,46.296265,11.03234,1192
SHAPE01810,46.29642,11.032314,1193
SHAPE01810,46.29642,11.032314,1194
SHAPE01810,46.296894,11.032239,1195
SHAPE01810,46.296963,11.032228,1196
SHAPE01810,46.29719,11.032188,1197
SHAPE01810,46.29773,11.032104,1198
SHAPE01810,46.297813,11.032088,1199
SHAPE01810,46.297844,11.032083,1200
SHAPE01810,46.298008,11.032051,1201
SHAPE01810,46.29821,11.032008,1202
SHAPE01810,46.298447,11.031866,1203
SHAPE01810,46.29869,11.031665,1204
SHAPE01810,46.29891,11.03146,1205
SHAPE01810,46.299023,11.031293,1206
SHAPE01810,46.299088,11.03121,1207
SHAPE01810,46.299107,11.031184,1208
SHAPE01810,46.299107,11.031184,1209
SHAPE01810,46.299183,11.031089,1210
SHAPE01810,46.299347,11.030948,1211
SHAPE01810,46.299515,11.030805,1212
SHAPE01810,46.299774,11.030504,1213
SHAPE01810,46.299896,11.030367,1214
SHAPE01810,46.300056,11.03021,1215
SHAPE01810,46.300312,11.029959,1216
SHAPE01810,46.30035,11.02977,1217
SHAPE01810,46.300514,11.029473,1218
SHAPE01810,46.300667,11.029331,1219
SHAPE01810,46.300797,11.029171,1220
SHAPE01810,46.301247,11.028643,1221
SHAPE01810,46.30172,11.028087,1222
SHAPE01810,46.301807,11.027984,1223
SHAPE01810,46.301807,11.027984,1224
SHAPE01810,46.301853,11.027932,1225
SHAPE01810,46.301945,11.02783,1226
SHAPE01810,46.302208,11.027533,1227
SHAPE01810,46.3024,11.027326,1228
SHAPE01810,46.30258,11.027195,1229
SHAPE01810,46.302742,11.027111,1230
SHAPE01810,46.303272,11.026937,1231
SHAPE01810,46.303703,11.026787,1232
SHAPE01810,46.304832,11.026392,1233
SHAPE01810,46.305138,11.026298,1234
SHAPE01810,46.30537,11.026225,1235
SHAPE01810,46.30569,11.026088,1236
SHAPE01810,46.30588,11.025948,1237
SHAPE01810,46.30591,11.025924,1238
SHAPE01810,46.306828,11.025043,1239
SHAPE01810,46.307037,11.024837,1240
SHAPE01810,46.307117,11.024762,1241
SHAPE01810,46.307697,11.024226,1242
SHAPE01810,46.307896,11.024041,1243
SHAPE01810,46.30839,11.023605,1244
SHAPE01810,46.308483,11.023522,1245
SHAPE01810,46.308647,11.023376,1246
SHAPE01810,46.30868,11.023345,1247
SHAPE01810,46.30875,11.023287,1248
SHAPE01810,46.30878,11.023259,1249
SHAPE01810,46.309128,11.023111,1250
SHAPE01810,46.309193,11.023084,1251
SHAPE01810,46.309658,11.022883,1252
SHAPE01810,46.309837,11.022817,1253
SHAPE01810,46.30988,11.022802,1254
SHAPE01810,46.309975,11.022763,1255
SHAPE01810,46.309975,11.022763,1256
SHAPE01810,46.31015,11.022745,1257
SHAPE01810,46.310184,11.022744,1258
SHAPE01810,46.31024,11.022747,1259
SHAPE01810,46.310417,11.022799,1260
SHAPE01810,46.310596,11.022884,1261
SHAPE01810,46.310677,11.022939,1262
SHAPE01810,46.311184,11.023279,1263
SHAPE01810,46.311462,11.023519,1264
SHAPE01810,46.311653,11.023665,1265
SHAPE01810,46.31196,11.023837,1266
SHAPE01810,46.312424,11.023951,1267
SHAPE01810,46.312542,11.023951,1268
SHAPE01810,46.312622,11.023908,1269
SHAPE01810,46.312653,11.023847,1270
SHAPE01810,46.31269,11.023702,1271
SHAPE01810,46.312695,11.02297,1272
SHAPE01810,46.312714,11.022756,1273
SHAPE01810,46.31277,11.022524,1274
SHAPE01810,46.31296,11.022103,1275
SHAPE01810,46.31314,11.021897,1276
SHAPE01810,46.313442,11.02164,1277
SHAPE01810,46.313538,11.021511,1278
SHAPE01810,46.313595,11.021357,1279
SHAPE01810,46.31362,11.021151,1280
SHAPE01810,46.313614,11.020661,1281
SHAPE01810,46.31365,11.020352,1282
SHAPE01810,46.31375,11.020215,1283
SHAPE01810,46.31387,11.020078,1284
SHAPE01810,46.314,11.02,1285
SHAPE01810,46.31431,11.01988,1286
SHAPE01810,46.314438,11.019889,1287
SHAPE01810,46.314564,11.02,1288
SHAPE01810,46.31503,11.020393,1289
SHAPE01810,46.315155,11.020479,1290
SHAPE01810,46.315273,11.020471,1291
SHAPE01810,46.31535,11.020368,1292
SHAPE01810,46.315384,11.020213,1293
SHAPE01810,46.315353,11.018905,1294
SHAPE01810,46.315376,11.018819,1295
SHAPE01810,46.315437,11.018673,1296
SHAPE01810,46.31576,11.018395,1297
SHAPE01810,46.315933,11.018198,1298
SHAPE01810,46.316,11.018069,1299
SHAPE01810,46.31605,11.01788,1300
SHAPE01810,46.31605,11.017683,1301
SHAPE01810,46.316013,11.017383,1302
SHAPE01810,46.315987,11.016639,1303
SHAPE01810,46.316006,11.01597,1304
SHAPE01810,46.316063,11.015819,1305
SHAPE01810,46.31616,11.015718,1306
SHAPE01810,46.316265,11.015675,1307
SHAPE01810,46.316387,11.015692,1308
SHAPE01810,46.31648,11.015743,1309
SHAPE01810,46.316837,11.016344,1310
SHAPE01810,46.31694,11.016447,1311
SHAPE01810,46.31707,11.016447,1312
SHAPE01810,46.31753,11.016061,1313
SHAPE01810,46.318214,11.015657,1314
SHAPE01810,46.318363,11.015537,1315
SHAPE01810,46.31875,11.015014,1316
SHAPE01810,46.3189,11.014851,1317
SHAPE01810,46.31911,11.014585,1318
SHAPE01810,46.319252,11.01437,1319
SHAPE01810,46.319412,11.01419,1320
SHAPE01810,46.319572,11.013949,1321
SHAPE01810,46.319744,11.013735,1322
SHAPE01810,46.319893,11.013597,1323
SHAPE01810,46.32007,11.013477,1324
SHAPE01810,46.320236,11.013417,1325
SHAPE01810,46.32027,11.013409,1326
SHAPE01810,46.320362,11.013469,1327
SHAPE01810,46.32044,11.013555,1328
SHAPE01810,46.320503,11.013691,1329
SHAPE01810,46.320526,11.013769,1330
SHAPE01810,46.320522,11.013883,1331
SHAPE01810,46.32049,11.014015,1332
SHAPE01810,46.32044,11.014121,1333
SHAPE01810,46.320385,11.014202,1334
SHAPE01810,46.320293,11.014432,1335
SHAPE01810,46.32028,11.014473,1336
SHAPE01810,46.32028,11.014473,1337
SHAPE01810,46.32017,11.014802,1338
SHAPE01810,46.32005,11.015327,1339
SHAPE01810,46.31992,11.015725,1340
SHAPE01810,46.319675,11.016338,1341
SHAPE01810,46.319378,11.017057,1342
SHAPE01810,46.319298,11.017309,1343
SHAPE01810,46.31922,11.017804,1344
SHAPE01810,46.31916,11.017907,1345
SHAPE01810,46.319084,11.017993,1346
SHAPE01810,46.318943,11.018079,1347
SHAPE01810,46.3187,11.018145,1348
SHAPE01810,46.318512,11.01825,1349
SHAPE01810,46.31838,11.018438,1350
SHAPE01810,46.318375,11.018696,1351
SHAPE01810,46.318386,11.019031,1352
SHAPE01810,46.31835,11.019237,1353
SHAPE01810,46.318165,11.019521,1354
SHAPE01810,46.31813,11.019751,1355
SHAPE01810,46.318256,11.019977,1356
SHAPE01810,46.318424,11.020108,1357
SHAPE01810,46.31879,11.020524,1358
SHAPE01810,46.318844,11.020627,1359
SHAPE01810,46.31886,11.020764,1360
SHAPE01810,46.31885,11.020967,1361
SHAPE01810,46.31883,11.021061,1362
SHAPE01810,46.318733,11.02119,1363
SHAPE01810,46.318413,11.021533,1364
SHAPE01810,46.31836,11.021846,1365
SHAPE01810,46.31835,11.022168,1366
SHAPE01810,46.318275,11.022621,1367
SHAPE01810,46.318043,11.023173,1368
SHAPE01810,46.31796,11.023354,1369
SHAPE01810,46.317772,11.023663,1370
SHAPE01810,46.317574,11.023886,1371
SHAPE01810,46.317562,11.023989,1372
SHAPE01810,46.317593,11.024075,1373
SHAPE01810,46.317654,11.024092,1374
SHAPE01810,46.31773,11.024023,1375
SHAPE01810,46.31858,11.022551,1376
SHAPE01810,46.318928,11.021851,1377
SHAPE01810,46.31938,11.021286,1378
SHAPE01810,46.319477,11.02102,1379
SHAPE01810,46.31951,11.020805,1380
SHAPE01810,46.3195,11.020685,1381
SHAPE01810,46.319347,11.01991,1382
SHAPE01810,46.319336,11.01979,1383
SHAPE01810,46.319336,11.019652,1384
SHAPE01810,46.31941,11.019406,1385
SHAPE01810,46.319454,11.019303,1386
SHAPE01810,46.31954,11.0192,1387
SHAPE01810,46.319977,11.018929,1388
SHAPE01810,46.32013,11.018775,1389
SHAPE01810,46.32033,11.018393,1390
SHAPE01810,46.320503,11.018142,1391
SHAPE01810,46.320744,11.017867,1392
SHAPE01810,46.32079,11.017781,1393
SHAPE01810,46.320847,11.017606,1394
SHAPE01810,46.32087,11.017168,1395
SHAPE01810,46.3209,11.017074,1396
SHAPE01810,46.320946,11.017056,1397
SHAPE01810,46.321,11.017074,1398
SHAPE01810,46.32103,11.017134,1399
SHAPE01810,46.32103,11.017194,1400
SHAPE01810,46.32094,11.01762,1401
SHAPE01810,46.32087,11.017852,1402
SHAPE01810,46.320637,11.018297,1403
SHAPE01810,46.320427,11.018813,1404
SHAPE01810,46.320297,11.019094,1405
SHAPE01810,46.320145,11.019327,1406
SHAPE01810,46.319942,11.019547,1407
SHAPE01810,46.319843,11.019718,1408
SHAPE01810,46.31982,11.019984,1409
SHAPE01810,46.31983,11.020087,1410
SHAPE01810,46.319878,11.020225,1411
SHAPE01810,46.320168,11.020769,1412
SHAPE01810,46.3204,11.021254,1413
SHAPE01810,46.32058,11.02156,1414
SHAPE01810,46.320747,11.021757,1415
SHAPE01810,46.32087,11.021794,1416
SHAPE01810,46.321114,11.021791,1417
SHAPE01810,46.32116,11.021789,1418
SHAPE01810,46.321472,11.021793,1419
SHAPE01810,46.321472,11.021793,1420
SHAPE01810,46.32167,11.021797,1421
SHAPE01810,46.322277,11.021837,1422
SHAPE01810,46.322628,11.021859,1423
SHAPE01810,46.322952,11.021881,1424
SHAPE01810,46.3236,11.02193,1425
SHAPE01810,46.324,11.021952,1426
SHAPE01810,46.324547,11.022015,1427
SHAPE01810,46.324905,11.022082,1428
SHAPE01810,46.325092,11.022114,1429
SHAPE01810,46.32513,11.02212,1430
SHAPE01810,46.325867,11.022296,1431
SHAPE01810,46.32594,11.022331,1432
SHAPE01810,46.32597,11.022351,1433
SHAPE01810,46.32597,11.022351,1434
SHAPE01810,46.32601,11.022379,1435
SHAPE01810,46.326088,11.022439,1436
SHAPE01810,46.326218,11.022593,1437
SHAPE01810,46.32632,11.022718,1438
SHAPE01810,46.326363,11.022758,1439
SHAPE01810,46.326412,11.022787,1440
SHAPE01810,46.326458,11.022805,1441
SHAPE01810,46.326508,11.022815,1442
SHAPE01810,46.32688,11.022877,1443
SHAPE01810,46.32704,11.022905,1444
SHAPE01810,46.32709,11.022909,1445
SHAPE01810,46.327866,11.023049,1446
SHAPE01810,46.328056,11.023089,1447
SHAPE01810,46.328106,11.0231,1448
SHAPE01810,46.328335,11.023164,1449
SHAPE01810,46.328403,11.023198,1450
SHAPE01810,46.32847,11.023245,1451
SHAPE01810,46.328587,11.023346,1452
SHAPE01810,46.328682,11.023441,1453
SHAPE01810,46.328815,11.023586,1454
SHAPE01810,46.328907,11.023684,1455
SHAPE01810,46.32897,11.023752,1456
SHAPE01810,46.328983,11.023767,1457
SHAPE01810,46.329315,11.024134,1458
SHAPE01810,46.32969,11.024528,1459
SHAPE01810,46.330082,11.024828,1460
SHAPE01810,46.330296,11.024954,1461
SHAPE01810,46.330402,11.024995,1462
SHAPE01810,46.33052,11.025042,1463
SHAPE01810,46.331005,11.025169,1464
SHAPE01810,46.33106,11.025183,1465
SHAPE01810,46.331467,11.025285,1466
SHAPE01810,46.332085,11.025473,1467
SHAPE01810,46.332294,11.025552,1468
SHAPE01810,46.332565,11.025642,1469
SHAPE01810,46.332657,11.025669,1470
SHAPE01810,46.332657,11.025669,1471
SHAPE01810,46.33282,11.025719,1472
SHAPE01810,46.33342,11.025896,1473
SHAPE01810,46.333595,11.025947,1474
SHAPE01810,46.334885,11.026326,1475
SHAPE01810,46.335472,11.02647,1476
SHAPE01810,46.336372,11.026738,1477
SHAPE01810,46.336517,11.02678,1478
SHAPE01810,46.336945,11.026906,1479
SHAPE01810,46.33741,11.027022,1480
SHAPE01810,46.33777,11.02702,1481
SHAPE01810,46.33898,11.026829,1482
SHAPE01810,46.3398,11.026711,1483
SHAPE01810,46.340622,11.026617,1484
SHAPE01810,46.34126,11.026606,1485
SHAPE01810,46.341602,11.026593,1486
SHAPE01810,46.34183,11.026588,1487
SHAPE01810,46.342167,11.026583,1488
SHAPE01810,46.342247,11.026582,1489
SHAPE01810,46.343513,11.0266,1490
SHAPE01810,46.343784,11.026633,1491
SHAPE01810,46.34384,11.026634,1492
SHAPE01810,46.344193,11.026661,1493
SHAPE01810,46.344193,11.026661,1494
SHAPE01810,46.345062,11.026728,1495
SHAPE01810,46.345604,11.026772,1496
SHAPE01810,46.34591,11.026787,1497
SHAPE01810,46.34625,11.026802,1498
SHAPE01810,46.346622,11.026816,1499
SHAPE01810,46.34676,11.026822,1500
SHAPE01810,46.34736,11.026882,1501
SHAPE01810,46.348198,11.026939,1502
SHAPE01810,46.349567,11.027006,1503
SHAPE01810,46.349903,11.027029,1504
SHAPE01810,46.350876,11.027081,1505
SHAPE01810,46.35185,11.027138,1506
SHAPE01810,46.351933,11.027142,1507
SHAPE01810,46.3522,11.027159,1508
SHAPE01810,46.3522,11.027159,1509
SHAPE01810,46.352776,11.027196,1510
SHAPE01810,46.353073,11.027216,1511
SHAPE01810,46.353214,11.027224,1512
SHAPE01810,46.354046,11.027267,1513
SHAPE01810,46.354065,11.027268,1514
SHAPE01810,46.354782,11.027306,1515
SHAPE01810,46.35493,11.027332,1516
SHAPE01810,46.35507,11.027382,1517
SHAPE01810,46.355206,11.02745,1518
SHAPE01810,46.355385,11.027581,1519
SHAPE01810,46.35562,11.027819,1520
SHAPE01810,46.35609,11.028316,1521
SHAPE01810,46.35608,11.028351,1522
SHAPE01810,46.356075,11.028388,1523
SHAPE01810,46.35608,11.028431,1524
SHAPE01810,46.356094,11.028469,1525
SHAPE01810,46.356117,11.028504,1526
SHAPE01810,46.356144,11.028527,1527
SHAPE01810,46.35618,11.028535,1528
SHAPE01810,46.356205,11.028528,1529
SHAPE01810,46.35623,11.028511,1530
SHAPE01810,46.356255,11.028483,1531
SHAPE01810,46.35636,11.028623,1532
SHAPE01810,46.35661,11.028893,1533
SHAPE01810,46.35686,11.029172,1534
SHAPE01810,46.35686,11.029172,1535
SHAPE01810,46.356907,11.029225,1536
SHAPE01810,46.357018,11.029336,1537
SHAPE01810,46.35703,11.029348,1538
SHAPE01810,46.35733,11.029655,1539
SHAPE01810,46.357388,11.029714,1540
SHAPE01810,46.35741,11.029736,1541
SHAPE01810,46.35765,11.029921,1542
SHAPE01810,46.357864,11.030061,1543
SHAPE01810,46.357952,11.030119,1544
SHAPE01810,46.358418,11.030356,1545
SHAPE01810,46.35874,11.030524,1546
SHAPE01810,46.358795,11.030551,1547
SHAPE01810,46.358986,11.030646,1548
SHAPE01810,46.359337,11.030824,1549
SHAPE01810,46.359543,11.030929,1550
SHAPE01810,46.35968,11.030996,1551
SHAPE01810,46.359756,11.031034,1552
SHAPE01810,46.359825,11.031071,1553
SHAPE01810,46.360294,11.031308,1554
SHAPE01810,46.360313,11.031319,1555
SHAPE01810,46.36088,11.031607,1556
SHAPE01810,46.36088,11.031607,1557
SHAPE01810,46.360905,11.031617,1558
SHAPE01810,46.360947,11.031638,1559
SHAPE01810,46.36108,11.031706,1560
SHAPE01810,46.36145,11.031899,1561
SHAPE01810,46.361576,11.031967,1562
SHAPE01810,46.36169,11.032043,1563
SHAPE01810,46.36188,11.032191,1564
SHAPE01810,46.36211,11.032397,1565
SHAPE01810,46.362167,11.032446,1566
SHAPE01810,46.362198,11.032474,1567
SHAPE01810,46.36225,11.032522,1568
SHAPE01810,46.362316,11.032578,1569
SHAPE01810,46.36243,11.03268,1570
SHAPE01810,46.36253,11.032768,1571
SHAPE01810,46.362938,11.033131,1572
SHAPE01810,46.36296,11.033152,1573
SHAPE01810,46.363834,11.033937,1574
SHAPE01810,46.364025,11.034151,1575
SHAPE01810,46.364326,11.034625,1576
SHAPE01810,46.364506,11.034922,1577
SHAPE01810,46.364544,11.034989,1578
SHAPE01810,46.364586,11.035061,1579
SHAPE01810,46.364616,11.035156,1580
SHAPE01810,46.36463,11.035222,1581
SHAPE01810,46.364643,11.035294,1582
SHAPE01810,46.36465,11.035374,1583
SHAPE01810,46.36463,11.035398,1584
SHAPE01810,46.364616,11.035429,1585
SHAPE01810,46.364605,11.03547,1586
SHAPE01810,46.364605,11.035513,1587
SHAPE01810,46.36461,11.035556,1588
SHAPE01810,46.364624,11.035593,1589
SHAPE01810,46.364647,11.035624,1590
SHAPE01810,46.364677,11.035645,1591
SHAPE01810,46.364716,11.035651,1592
SHAPE01810,46.36471,11.035918,1593
SHAPE01810,46.36469,11.036312,1594
SHAPE01810,46.364685,11.036412,1595
SHAPE01810,46.364685,11.036412,1596
SHAPE01810,46.364677,11.03653,1597
SHAPE01810,46.364662,11.036815,1598
SHAPE01810,46.364605,11.038538,1599
SHAPE01810,46.364594,11.038619,1600
SHAPE01810,46.36459,11.038632,1601
SHAPE01810,46.364586,11.038651,1602
SHAPE01811,45.771572,11.13568,1
SHAPE01811,45.771576,11.135603,2
SHAPE01811,45.771538,11.134848,3
SHAPE01811,45.771526,11.134501,4
SHAPE01811,45.771557,11.134383,5
SHAPE01811,45.77163,11.134295,6
SHAPE01811,45.77181,11.134205,7
SHAPE01811,45.771946,11.134159,8
SHAPE01811,45.77208,11.134136,9
SHAPE01811,45.772297,11.134159,10
SHAPE01811,45.772503,11.134152,11
SHAPE01811,45.77286,11.134014,12
SHAPE01811,45.772984,11.133926,13
SHAPE01811,45.773106,11.13383,14
SHAPE01811,45.773384,11.133508,15
SHAPE01811,45.7735,11.133302,16
SHAPE01811,45.77354,11.133102,17
SHAPE01811,45.77355,11.133035,18
SHAPE01811,45.773567,11.132861,19
SHAPE01811,45.77353,11.132598,20
SHAPE01811,45.77342,11.132281,21
SHAPE01811,45.773293,11.131997,22
SHAPE01811,45.7732,11.131618,23
SHAPE01811,45.77312,11.131296,24
SHAPE01811,45.77312,11.131296,25
SHAPE01811,45.77308,11.131127,26
SHAPE01811,45.7728,11.130263,27
SHAPE01811,45.772724,11.129988,28
SHAPE01811,45.77271,11.129707,29
SHAPE01811,45.77276,11.129522,30
SHAPE01811,45.77291,11.129303,31
SHAPE01811,45.773067,11.129194,32
SHAPE01811,45.773357,11.129142,33
SHAPE01811,45.773724,11.129056,34
SHAPE01811,45.7739,11.128934,35
SHAPE01811,45.77404,11.128765,36
SHAPE01811,45.774242,11.128437,37
SHAPE01811,45.774338,11.128286,38
SHAPE01811,45.774628,11.128043,39
SHAPE01811,45.77473,11.12794,40
SHAPE01811,45.774796,11.127837,41
SHAPE01811,45.77491,11.127531,42
SHAPE01811,45.775665,11.125618,43
SHAPE01811,45.77592,11.12519,44
SHAPE01811,45.77616,11.124815,45
SHAPE01811,45.776283,11.124553,46
SHAPE01811,45.776394,11.124189,47
SHAPE01811,45.776478,11.123991,48
SHAPE01811,45.776882,11.123566,49
SHAPE01811,45.776905,11.123534,50
SHAPE01811,45.777008,11.123396,51
SHAPE01811,45.777042,11.123335,52
SHAPE01811,45.777042,11.123335,53
SHAPE01811,45.777096,11.123245,54
SHAPE01811,45.77719,11.123061,55
SHAPE01811,45.777294,11.123031,56
SHAPE01811,45.777378,11.123075,57
SHAPE01811,45.77745,11.123189,58
SHAPE01811,45.777508,11.123347,59
SHAPE01811,45.777565,11.12352,60
SHAPE01811,45.777645,11.123902,61
SHAPE01811,45.777725,11.124136,62
SHAPE01811,45.777893,11.124437,63
SHAPE01811,45.77809,11.124713,64
SHAPE01811,45.77826,11.124893,65
SHAPE01811,45.778458,11.125059,66
SHAPE01811,45.778725,11.125223,67
SHAPE01811,45.779,11.125345,68
SHAPE01811,45.77938,11.125463,69
SHAPE01811,45.779743,11.125486,70
SHAPE01811,45.780037,11.125434,71
SHAPE01811,45.780285,11.125342,72
SHAPE01811,45.780598,11.125141,73
SHAPE01811,45.78091,11.124963,74
SHAPE01811,45.781048,11.124936,75
SHAPE01811,45.781128,11.124947,76
SHAPE01811,45.781208,11.124992,77
SHAPE01811,45.78128,11.125125,78
SHAPE01811,45.781326,11.125298,79
SHAPE01811,45.78135,11.125412,80
SHAPE01811,45.781406,11.125469,81
SHAPE01811,45.781487,11.125458,82
SHAPE01811,45.781555,11.125378,83
SHAPE01811,45.78158,11.125243,84
SHAPE01811,45.781567,11.12509,85
SHAPE01811,45.781487,11.124877,86
SHAPE01811,45.78138,11.124718,87
SHAPE01811,45.7813,11.124631,88
SHAPE01811,45.781197,11.124552,89
SHAPE01811,45.781155,11.124489,90
SHAPE01811,45.781143,11.124432,91
SHAPE01811,45.78114,11.124399,92
SHAPE01811,45.78114,11.124399,93
SHAPE01811,45.781136,11.12437,94
SHAPE01811,45.781166,11.124295,95
SHAPE01811,45.7812,11.124254,96
SHAPE01811,45.781265,11.12426,97
SHAPE01811,45.781345,11.124297,98
SHAPE01811,45.7814,11.124346,99
SHAPE01811,45.781513,11.124486,100
SHAPE01811,45.782185,11.125873,101
SHAPE01811,45.78225,11.125983,102
SHAPE01811,45.782314,11.126033,103
SHAPE01811,45.78247,11.126077,104
SHAPE01811,45.7826,11.126076,105
SHAPE01811,45.782654,11.126045,106
SHAPE01811,45.78268,11.125977,107
SHAPE01811,45.7827,11.125858,108
SHAPE01811,45.78277,11.125392,109
SHAPE01811,45.78278,11.125214,110
SHAPE01811,45.782772,11.124728,111
SHAPE01811,45.782764,11.124425,112
SHAPE01811,45.782734,11.124186,113
SHAPE01811,45.782608,11.123704,114
SHAPE01811,45.782505,11.123192,115
SHAPE01811,45.782448,11.122775,116
SHAPE01811,45.78239,11.122352,117
SHAPE01811,45.78237,11.122019,118
SHAPE01811,45.782383,11.121821,119
SHAPE01811,45.782406,11.121645,120
SHAPE01811,45.782417,11.121604,121
SHAPE01811,45.78248,11.121339,122
SHAPE01811,45.782757,11.120886,123
SHAPE01811,45.782864,11.120653,124
SHAPE01811,45.78292,11.12037,125
SHAPE01811,45.782894,11.120014,126
SHAPE01811,45.782803,11.119593,127
SHAPE01811,45.782795,11.119534,128
SHAPE01811,45.78271,11.118678,129
SHAPE01811,45.78271,11.118678,130
SHAPE01811,45.7827,11.118549,131
SHAPE01811,45.78268,11.117814,132
SHAPE01811,45.782665,11.117643,133
SHAPE01811,45.78265,11.117471,134
SHAPE01811,45.78254,11.11707,135
SHAPE01811,45.78236,11.116712,136
SHAPE01811,45.78234,11.116606,137
SHAPE01811,45.782356,11.1162,138
SHAPE01811,45.78232,11.115817,139
SHAPE01811,45.782284,11.115376,140
SHAPE01811,45.782253,11.115098,141
SHAPE01811,45.782265,11.114896,142
SHAPE01811,45.78232,11.114684,143
SHAPE01811,45.78251,11.114273,144
SHAPE01811,45.78251,11.114273,145
SHAPE01811,45.782578,11.11412,146
SHAPE01811,45.782623,11.114016,147
SHAPE01811,45.78268,11.113877,148
SHAPE01811,45.782776,11.113748,149
SHAPE01811,45.78292,11.113668,150
SHAPE01811,45.78302,11.113636,151
SHAPE01811,45.783165,11.113619,152
SHAPE01811,45.78333,11.113684,153
SHAPE01811,45.783398,11.113771,154
SHAPE01811,45.783497,11.113892,155
SHAPE01811,45.783596,11.113928,156
SHAPE01811,45.783733,11.113912,157
SHAPE01811,45.78398,11.113729,158
SHAPE01811,45.784267,11.113448,159
SHAPE01811,45.784565,11.113145,160
SHAPE01811,45.78472,11.112908,161
SHAPE01811,45.784863,11.11267,162
SHAPE01811,45.784977,11.112377,163
SHAPE01811,45.785038,11.112023,164
SHAPE01811,45.78508,11.111465,165
SHAPE01811,45.78509,11.111261,166
SHAPE01811,45.78528,11.110387,167
SHAPE01811,45.785385,11.110072,168
SHAPE01811,45.78553,11.109816,169
SHAPE01811,45.785645,11.109685,170
SHAPE01811,45.785774,11.109605,171
SHAPE01811,45.786377,11.109199,172
SHAPE01811,45.78658,11.109092,173
SHAPE01811,45.786785,11.109029,174
SHAPE01811,45.786945,11.109045,175
SHAPE01811,45.787106,11.109113,176
SHAPE01811,45.78723,11.109228,177
SHAPE01811,45.787323,11.109383,178
SHAPE01811,45.78768,11.110319,179
SHAPE01811,45.787792,11.110582,180
SHAPE01811,45.78793,11.110788,181
SHAPE01811,45.78817,11.11106,182
SHAPE01811,45.78858,11.111462,183
SHAPE01811,45.788895,11.111702,184
SHAPE01811,45.78907,11.111794,185
SHAPE01811,45.78926,11.111843,186
SHAPE01811,45.78955,11.111887,187
SHAPE01811,45.78969,11.111911,188
SHAPE01811,45.789776,11.11194,189
SHAPE01811,45.789776,11.11194,190
SHAPE01811,45.790054,11.112036,191
SHAPE01811,45.790283,11.112177,192
SHAPE01811,45.79033,11.112249,193
SHAPE01811,45.790432,11.11243,194
SHAPE01811,45.79077,11.113514,195
SHAPE01811,45.791,11.113924,196
SHAPE01811,45.79125,11.11427,197
SHAPE01811,45.791634,11.114731,198
SHAPE01811,45.79178,11.114995,199
SHAPE01811,45.7919,11.115325,200
SHAPE01811,45.791954,11.115465,201
SHAPE01811,45.79202,11.115555,202
SHAPE01811,45.79216,11.115589,203
SHAPE01811,45.79233,11.115566,204
SHAPE01811,45.792473,11.115533,205
SHAPE01811,45.792614,11.115389,206
SHAPE01811,45.792698,11.115216,207
SHAPE01811,45.79274,11.114989,208
SHAPE01811,45.792747,11.114644,209
SHAPE01811,45.79259,11.112771,210
SHAPE01811,45.79241,11.111803,211
SHAPE01811,45.792194,11.110827,212
SHAPE01811,45.79212,11.110265,213
SHAPE01811,45.792107,11.109771,214
SHAPE01811,45.792114,11.109379,215
SHAPE01811,45.79214,11.109147,216
SHAPE01811,45.79219,11.108888,217
SHAPE01811,45.792282,11.108735,218
SHAPE01811,45.79241,11.108597,219
SHAPE01811,45.792583,11.108427,220
SHAPE01811,45.792847,11.10817,221
SHAPE01811,45.793293,11.107863,222
SHAPE01811,45.79393,11.107537,223
SHAPE01811,45.79394,11.10753,224
SHAPE01811,45.794186,11.107404,225
SHAPE01811,45.794186,11.107404,226
SHAPE01811,45.794907,11.107034,227
SHAPE01811,45.795273,11.106807,228
SHAPE01811,45.795517,11.106647,229
SHAPE01811,45.795662,11.106554,230
SHAPE01811,45.79586,11.106369,231
SHAPE01811,45.796017,11.10618,232
SHAPE01811,45.796234,11.105861,233
SHAPE01811,45.796463,11.105433,234
SHAPE01811,45.796463,11.105433,235
SHAPE01811,45.796577,11.105217,236
SHAPE01811,45.796665,11.105042,237
SHAPE01811,45.79691,11.104536,238
SHAPE01811,45.797073,11.104128,239
SHAPE01811,45.797195,11.103817,240
SHAPE01811,45.79732,11.103624,241
SHAPE01811,45.797695,11.103291,242
SHAPE01811,45.797882,11.103093,243
SHAPE01811,45.79805,11.102879,244
SHAPE01811,45.798203,11.102672,245
SHAPE01811,45.79842,11.102509,246
SHAPE01811,45.798584,11.102453,247
SHAPE01811,45.798717,11.1024,248
SHAPE01811,45.798786,11.102349,249
SHAPE01811,45.798832,11.102288,250
SHAPE01811,45.798897,11.102173,251
SHAPE01811,45.79895,11.102035,252
SHAPE01811,45.799007,11.101812,253
SHAPE01811,45.79906,11.101569,254
SHAPE01811,45.799107,11.101385,255
SHAPE01811,45.799187,11.101279,256
SHAPE01811,45.799263,11.101233,257
SHAPE01811,45.799355,11.101197,258
SHAPE01811,45.799526,11.101205,259
SHAPE01811,45.799698,11.101228,260
SHAPE01811,45.799908,11.101208,261
SHAPE01811,45.800045,11.10123,262
SHAPE01811,45.80022,11.101256,263
SHAPE01811,45.800285,11.101254,264
SHAPE01811,45.800404,11.101214,265
SHAPE01811,45.80053,11.101092,266
SHAPE01811,45.800686,11.100912,267
SHAPE01811,45.800797,11.100718,268
SHAPE01811,45.800873,11.100491,269
SHAPE01811,45.801178,11.099766,270
SHAPE01811,45.801308,11.099551,271
SHAPE01811,45.801533,11.099421,272
SHAPE01811,45.801838,11.099319,273
SHAPE01811,45.80205,11.099159,274
SHAPE01811,45.80235,11.099005,275
SHAPE01811,45.802505,11.098925,276
SHAPE01811,45.802616,11.098837,277
SHAPE01811,45.802853,11.098589,278
SHAPE01811,45.802937,11.098513,279
SHAPE01811,45.80299,11.098483,280
SHAPE01811,45.803112,11.098467,281
SHAPE01811,45.803226,11.098538,282
SHAPE01811,45.80339,11.098625,283
SHAPE01811,45.803566,11.098703,284
SHAPE01811,45.804047,11.098845,285
SHAPE01811,45.804146,11.098866,286
SHAPE01811,45.80425,11.098849,287
SHAPE01811,45.80435,11.098798,288
SHAPE01811,45.80444,11.098739,289
SHAPE01811,45.80456,11.098706,290
SHAPE01811,45.805145,11.098685,291
SHAPE01811,45.805405,11.098702,292
SHAPE01811,45.805557,11.098733,293
SHAPE01811,45.80571,11.098783,294
SHAPE01811,45.805786,11.098803,295
SHAPE01811,45.80587,11.098804,296
SHAPE01811,45.805973,11.098772,297
SHAPE01811,45.80632,11.098583,298
SHAPE01811,45.806423,11.098513,299
SHAPE01811,45.80657,11.098369,300
SHAPE01811,45.806686,11.098179,301
SHAPE01811,45.80679,11.098027,302
SHAPE01811,45.806904,11.097897,303
SHAPE01811,45.807068,11.097743,304
SHAPE01811,45.807156,11.097664,305
SHAPE01811,45.80723,11.097561,306
SHAPE01811,45.807293,11.097447,307
SHAPE01811,45.807354,11.097307,308
SHAPE01811,45.80742,11.097207,309
SHAPE01811,45.80751,11.097136,310
SHAPE01811,45.8077,11.097046,311
SHAPE01811,45.8079,11.09698,312
SHAPE01811,45.808178,11.096967,313
SHAPE01811,45.808414,11.096926,314
SHAPE01811,45.808613,11.096839,315
SHAPE01811,45.808758,11.096754,316
SHAPE01811,45.808926,11.096613,317
SHAPE01811,45.80904,11.096492,318
SHAPE01811,45.80904,11.096492,319
SHAPE01811,45.809105,11.096426,320
SHAPE01811,45.80934,11.096014,321
SHAPE01811,45.809605,11.095613,322
SHAPE01811,45.809742,11.095501,323
SHAPE01811,45.809875,11.095514,324
SHAPE01811,45.810047,11.0956,325
SHAPE01811,45.810097,11.095636,326
SHAPE01811,45.81023,11.095726,327
SHAPE01811,45.810356,11.095796,328
SHAPE01811,45.81055,11.095789,329
SHAPE01811,45.81076,11.095839,330
SHAPE01811,45.811066,11.096085,331
SHAPE01811,45.81115,11.096149,332
SHAPE01811,45.81123,11.096199,333
SHAPE01811,45.81136,11.096217,334
SHAPE01811,45.81151,11.096194,335
SHAPE01811,45.811626,11.096145,336
SHAPE01811,45.812023,11.095881,337
SHAPE01811,45.812275,11.095701,338
SHAPE01811,45.812435,11.095534,339
SHAPE01811,45.81272,11.095128,340
SHAPE01811,45.812878,11.09498,341
SHAPE01811,45.813046,11.094876,342
SHAPE01811,45.81322,11.09485,343
SHAPE01811,45.81355,11.094839,344
SHAPE01811,45.81418,11.094766,345
SHAPE01811,45.814327,11.09479,346
SHAPE01811,45.814503,11.094892,347
SHAPE01811,45.814606,11.095017,348
SHAPE01811,45.814674,11.095122,349
SHAPE01811,45.815002,11.095602,350
SHAPE01811,45.815235,11.096027,351
SHAPE01811,45.815346,11.096375,352
SHAPE01811,45.815384,11.09645,353
SHAPE01811,45.815445,11.096491,354
SHAPE01811,45.815495,11.096481,355
SHAPE01811,45.815586,11.096442,356
SHAPE01811,45.81562,11.096415,357
SHAPE01811,45.815754,11.096013,358
SHAPE01811,45.815796,11.095571,359
SHAPE01811,45.81586,11.095343,360
SHAPE01811,45.81597,11.095242,361
SHAPE01811,45.816196,11.09518,362
SHAPE01811,45.81637,11.09511,363
SHAPE01811,45.816532,11.094953,364
SHAPE01811,45.816765,11.09478,365
SHAPE01811,45.816914,11.094601,366
SHAPE01811,45.816914,11.094601,367
SHAPE01811,45.816982,11.094519,368
SHAPE01811,45.817207,11.094233,369
SHAPE01811,45.817425,11.093912,370
SHAPE01811,45.817593,11.093572,371
SHAPE01811,45.81773,11.093277,372
SHAPE01811,45.817856,11.093084,373
SHAPE01811,45.818108,11.092663,374
SHAPE01811,45.818237,11.092399,375
SHAPE01811,45.818367,11.092108,376
SHAPE01811,45.818474,11.09194,377
SHAPE01811,45.81854,11.091839,378
SHAPE01811,45.81866,11.091692,379
SHAPE01811,45.81866,11.091692,380
SHAPE01811,45.818832,11.091482,381
SHAPE01811,45.818844,11.091473,382
SHAPE01811,45.819134,11.091192,383
SHAPE01811,45.819653,11.090929,384
SHAPE01811,45.82003,11.090749,385
SHAPE01811,45.820274,11.090686,386
SHAPE01811,45.820538,11.090642,387
SHAPE01811,45.820732,11.090683,388
SHAPE01811,45.820885,11.090731,389
SHAPE01811,45.821507,11.090966,390
SHAPE01811,45.821857,11.090948,391
SHAPE01811,45.82229,11.090887,392
SHAPE01811,45.822525,11.090783,393
SHAPE01811,45.82273,11.090677,394
SHAPE01811,45.822914,11.090494,395
SHAPE01811,45.823013,11.090335,396
SHAPE01811,45.823105,11.09008,397
SHAPE01811,45.82313,11.089854,398
SHAPE01811,45.823074,11.089504,399
SHAPE01811,45.822975,11.089068,400
SHAPE01811,45.822945,11.088927,401
SHAPE01811,45.82295,11.088801,402
SHAPE01811,45.822968,11.088704,403
SHAPE01811,45.823017,11.088634,404
SHAPE01811,45.823143,11.088528,405
SHAPE01811,45.82347,11.088099,406
SHAPE01811,45.82367,11.087711,407
SHAPE01811,45.823826,11.087316,408
SHAPE01811,45.82401,11.086735,409
SHAPE01811,45.82417,11.086346,410
SHAPE01811,45.82432,11.086116,411
SHAPE01811,45.824474,11.085883,412
SHAPE01811,45.82457,11.08569,413
SHAPE01811,45.824688,11.085577,414
SHAPE01811,45.82487,11.085472,415
SHAPE01811,45.825005,11.085323,416
SHAPE01811,45.82509,11.085176,417
SHAPE01811,45.82515,11.085052,418
SHAPE01811,45.825283,11.084424,419
SHAPE01811,45.82573,11.083419,420
SHAPE01811,45.825836,11.08325,421
SHAPE01811,45.82594,11.083174,422
SHAPE01811,45.826294,11.083067,423
SHAPE01811,45.82648,11.082914,424
SHAPE01811,45.826626,11.082644,425
SHAPE01811,45.826767,11.082145,426
SHAPE01811,45.826836,11.081921,427
SHAPE01811,45.82693,11.081694,428
SHAPE01811,45.826992,11.081587,429
SHAPE01811,45.827118,11.081511,430
SHAPE01811,45.82721,11.081407,431
SHAPE01811,45.82736,11.08111,432
SHAPE01811,45.827454,11.081,433
SHAPE01811,45.827682,11.080876,434
SHAPE01811,45.827843,11.080733,435
SHAPE01811,45.828094,11.080271,436
SHAPE01811,45.828247,11.079998,437
SHAPE01811,45.828312,11.079941,438
SHAPE01811,45.828445,11.079924,439
SHAPE01811,45.828583,11.079837,440
SHAPE01811,45.828712,11.079691,441
SHAPE01811,45.828808,11.079479,442
SHAPE01811,45.828873,11.079368,443
SHAPE01811,45.828987,11.079274,444
SHAPE01811,45.82907,11.079152,445
SHAPE01811,45.829147,11.078897,446
SHAPE01811,45.82917,11.078829,447
SHAPE01811,45.829216,11.078777,448
SHAPE01811,45.829258,11.078773,449
SHAPE01811,45.829296,11.078817,450
SHAPE01811,45.829388,11.079045,451
SHAPE01811,45.82952,11.079196,452
SHAPE01811,45.82973,11.07945,453
SHAPE01811,45.829872,11.079844,454
SHAPE01811,45.82997,11.080396,455
SHAPE01811,45.8301,11.080824,456
SHAPE01811,45.83021,11.081129,457
SHAPE01811,45.830296,11.081303,458
SHAPE01811,45.83048,11.081361,459
SHAPE01811,45.830612,11.081244,460
SHAPE01811,45.830715,11.080991,461
SHAPE01811,45.830856,11.080509,462
SHAPE01811,45.83106,11.079332,463
SHAPE01811,45.83107,11.079134,464
SHAPE01811,45.831127,11.078995,465
SHAPE01811,45.831245,11.078931,466
SHAPE01811,45.83142,11.078919,467
SHAPE01811,45.83156,11.078857,468
SHAPE01811,45.831627,11.07875,469
SHAPE01811,45.831646,11.078597,470
SHAPE01811,45.831635,11.078277,471
SHAPE01811,45.83162,11.078069,472
SHAPE01811,45.831654,11.077869,473
SHAPE01811,45.83176,11.077678,474
SHAPE01811,45.83196,11.07747,475
SHAPE01811,45.83209,11.077364,476
SHAPE01811,45.83261,11.077041,477
SHAPE01811,45.83278,11.076993,478
SHAPE01811,45.832977,11.076985,479
SHAPE01811,45.83315,11.077014,480
SHAPE01811,45.83333,11.076998,481
SHAPE01811,45.83352,11.076886,482
SHAPE01811,45.83377,11.07674,483
SHAPE01811,45.83417,11.076602,484
SHAPE01811,45.835106,11.076304,485
SHAPE01811,45.8356,11.076201,486
SHAPE01811,45.83588,11.076189,487
SHAPE01811,45.836296,11.076239,488
SHAPE01811,45.83645,11.076294,489
SHAPE01811,45.836517,11.07636,490
SHAPE01811,45.836567,11.076479,491
SHAPE01811,45.836613,11.076725,492
SHAPE01811,45.83661,11.076855,493
SHAPE01811,45.83661,11.076855,494
SHAPE01811,45.836586,11.077468,495
SHAPE01811,45.836628,11.077703,496
SHAPE01811,45.83674,11.077871,497
SHAPE01811,45.83687,11.078011,498
SHAPE01811,45.836994,11.078072,499
SHAPE01811,45.83724,11.07806,500
SHAPE01811,45.837326,11.078004,501
SHAPE01811,45.837437,11.077917,502
SHAPE01811,45.83753,11.077886,503
SHAPE01811,45.83771,11.07794,504
SHAPE01811,45.837963,11.078049,505
SHAPE01811,45.838203,11.078032,506
SHAPE01811,45.83842,11.07797,507
SHAPE01811,45.83862,11.077846,508
SHAPE01811,45.83879,11.077686,509
SHAPE01811,45.83891,11.077529,510
SHAPE01811,45.839203,11.076954,511
SHAPE01811,45.83935,11.076679,512
SHAPE01811,45.83944,11.07655,513
SHAPE01811,45.839558,11.076461,514
SHAPE01811,45.839718,11.076426,515
SHAPE01811,45.839893,11.076418,516
SHAPE01811,45.84014,11.076452,517
SHAPE01811,45.840363,11.076372,518
SHAPE01811,45.840702,11.076197,519
SHAPE01811,45.84091,11.076088,520
SHAPE01811,45.84106,11.076084,521
SHAPE01811,45.841324,11.076083,522
SHAPE01811,45.84165,11.076049,523
SHAPE01811,45.84179,11.076115,524
SHAPE01811,45.841858,11.076204,525
SHAPE01811,45.842007,11.076494,526
SHAPE01811,45.84214,11.076784,527
SHAPE01811,45.842266,11.0769,528
SHAPE01811,45.84248,11.076943,529
SHAPE01811,45.842697,11.076866,530
SHAPE01811,45.843063,11.076571,531
SHAPE01811,45.843212,11.076401,532
SHAPE01811,45.843353,11.076214,533
SHAPE01811,45.84356,11.076077,534
SHAPE01811,45.84376,11.075862,535
SHAPE01811,45.843876,11.075627,536
SHAPE01811,45.84395,11.075413,537
SHAPE01811,45.84396,11.075195,538
SHAPE01811,45.843964,11.074913,539
SHAPE01811,45.84401,11.074794,540
SHAPE01811,45.844116,11.074669,541
SHAPE01811,45.844475,11.074383,542
SHAPE01811,45.844822,11.074183,543
SHAPE01811,45.844975,11.074167,544
SHAPE01811,45.844975,11.074167,545
SHAPE01811,45.845013,11.074163,546
SHAPE01811,45.84515,11.074184,547
SHAPE01811,45.845287,11.07426,548
SHAPE01811,45.84558,11.07435,549
SHAPE01811,45.845867,11.074363,550
SHAPE01811,45.846733,11.074205,551
SHAPE01811,45.846924,11.074142,552
SHAPE01811,45.847054,11.074004,553
SHAPE01811,45.847137,11.073766,554
SHAPE01811,45.847244,11.073547,555
SHAPE01811,45.84727,11.073266,556
SHAPE01811,45.84725,11.073068,557
SHAPE01811,45.847244,11.07287,558
SHAPE01811,45.8473,11.072699,559
SHAPE01811,45.847458,11.072524,560
SHAPE01811,45.847946,11.072426,561
SHAPE01811,45.848343,11.072488,562
SHAPE01811,45.84875,11.072655,563
SHAPE01811,45.848904,11.072702,564
SHAPE01811,45.849037,11.072668,565
SHAPE01811,45.84925,11.072512,566
SHAPE01811,45.84937,11.072332,567
SHAPE01811,45.849457,11.072234,568
SHAPE01811,45.84956,11.072227,569
SHAPE01811,45.84965,11.072292,570
SHAPE01811,45.8497,11.072523,571
SHAPE01811,45.849834,11.072811,572
SHAPE01811,45.849995,11.072958,573
SHAPE01811,45.85022,11.073131,574
SHAPE01811,45.85038,11.073219,575
SHAPE01811,45.85049,11.073256,576
SHAPE01811,45.850594,11.07325,577
SHAPE01811,45.85069,11.073218,578
SHAPE01811,45.850796,11.073138,579
SHAPE01811,45.850918,11.073048,580
SHAPE01811,45.850937,11.073035,581
SHAPE01811,45.850937,11.073035,582
SHAPE01811,45.851177,11.072876,583
SHAPE01811,45.85147,11.072782,584
SHAPE01811,45.85169,11.072785,585
SHAPE01811,45.851868,11.072851,586
SHAPE01811,45.852074,11.073029,587
SHAPE01811,45.85221,11.073252,588
SHAPE01811,45.85236,11.07349,589
SHAPE01811,45.85256,11.073575,590
SHAPE01811,45.852665,11.073689,591
SHAPE01811,45.852783,11.073881,592
SHAPE01811,45.852867,11.073966,593
SHAPE01811,45.85298,11.07398,594
SHAPE01811,45.85323,11.073883,595
SHAPE01811,45.853413,11.073769,596
SHAPE01811,45.853584,11.07354,597
SHAPE01811,45.853725,11.073421,598
SHAPE01811,45.853943,11.07336,599
SHAPE01811,45.854107,11.073377,600
SHAPE01811,45.854294,11.073442,601
SHAPE01811,45.85439,11.073491,602
SHAPE01811,45.854523,11.073541,603
SHAPE01811,45.85487,11.073572,604
SHAPE01811,45.85513,11.073567,605
SHAPE01811,45.85528,11.073514,606
SHAPE01811,45.85548,11.073376,607
SHAPE01811,45.855724,11.073206,608
SHAPE01811,45.856007,11.073077,609
SHAPE01811,45.856293,11.072981,610
SHAPE01811,45.856518,11.072864,611
SHAPE01811,45.856674,11.07281,612
SHAPE01811,45.856857,11.072798,613
SHAPE01811,45.857044,11.072877,614
SHAPE01811,45.857204,11.072968,615
SHAPE01811,45.857258,11.073042,616
SHAPE01811,45.857334,11.073151,617
SHAPE01811,45.85736,11.073346,618
SHAPE01811,45.857296,11.073611,619
SHAPE01811,45.857265,11.073846,620
SHAPE01811,45.857292,11.074018,621
SHAPE01811,45.857388,11.074211,622
SHAPE01811,45.85754,11.074484,623
SHAPE01811,45.85767,11.07474,624
SHAPE01811,45.85781,11.074933,625
SHAPE01811,45.857944,11.074976,626
SHAPE01811,45.85803,11.074979,627
SHAPE01811,45.858154,11.07504,628
SHAPE01811,45.858246,11.075183,629
SHAPE01811,45.85833,11.075336,630
SHAPE01811,45.858463,11.075477,631
SHAPE01811,45.858532,11.075586,632
SHAPE01811,45.858658,11.075904,633
SHAPE01811,45.858818,11.07607,634
SHAPE01811,45.859047,11.076115,635
SHAPE01811,45.859386,11.076229,636
SHAPE01811,45.85974,11.076292,637
SHAPE01811,45.859974,11.076379,638
SHAPE01811,45.86012,11.076465,639
SHAPE01811,45.860275,11.076594,640
SHAPE01811,45.860374,11.076624,641
SHAPE01811,45.86044,11.076612,642
SHAPE01811,45.8605,11.076574,643
SHAPE01811,45.860542,11.076494,644
SHAPE01811,45.860558,11.076385,645
SHAPE01811,45.860554,11.076166,646
SHAPE01811,45.860542,11.075941,647
SHAPE01811,45.8605,11.07577,648
SHAPE01811,45.860455,11.075626,649
SHAPE01811,45.86038,11.075412,650
SHAPE01811,45.860332,11.075271,651
SHAPE01811,45.86033,11.075124,652
SHAPE01811,45.860344,11.074846,653
SHAPE01811,45.860344,11.074846,654
SHAPE01811,45.860344,11.074821,655
SHAPE01811,45.860348,11.07472,656
SHAPE01811,45.86033,11.074555,657
SHAPE01811,45.860287,11.074344,658
SHAPE01811,45.860287,11.074112,659
SHAPE01811,45.860268,11.073931,660
SHAPE01811,45.860237,11.073753,661
SHAPE01811,45.860226,11.073647,662
SHAPE01811,45.86023,11.073537,663
SHAPE01811,45.860256,11.073425,664
SHAPE01811,45.860332,11.073234,665
SHAPE01811,45.860355,11.072825,666
SHAPE01811,45.86039,11.072641,667
SHAPE01811,45.860485,11.072531,668
SHAPE01811,45.86058,11.072422,669
SHAPE01811,45.86085,11.07238,670
SHAPE01811,45.861217,11.072323,671
SHAPE01811,45.861492,11.072248,672
SHAPE01811,45.861603,11.072093,673
SHAPE01811,45.86165,11.071723,674
SHAPE01811,45.861744,11.071582,675
SHAPE01811,45.8619,11.071507,676
SHAPE01811,45.862057,11.07144,677
SHAPE01811,45.862183,11.071327,678
SHAPE01811,45.862328,11.071193,679
SHAPE01811,45.862453,11.07115,680
SHAPE01811,45.86261,11.07113,681
SHAPE01811,45.862843,11.071142,682
SHAPE01811,45.86309,11.071138,683
SHAPE01811,45.86332,11.071215,684
SHAPE01811,45.863567,11.071318,685
SHAPE01811,45.863804,11.071342,686
SHAPE01811,45.86405,11.07133,687
SHAPE01811,45.86439,11.071294,688
SHAPE01811,45.86459,11.071327,689
SHAPE01811,45.86482,11.071383,690
SHAPE01811,45.86495,11.071377,691
SHAPE01811,45.865047,11.071296,692
SHAPE01811,45.865116,11.071146,693
SHAPE01811,45.86515,11.070994,694
SHAPE01811,45.865215,11.070902,695
SHAPE01811,45.865337,11.07086,696
SHAPE01811,45.86546,11.070788,697
SHAPE01811,45.865536,11.070768,698
SHAPE01811,45.865665,11.070791,699
SHAPE01811,45.865795,11.070781,700
SHAPE01811,45.86593,11.070683,701
SHAPE01811,45.86609,11.070489,702
SHAPE01811,45.866207,11.070466,703
SHAPE01811,45.866425,11.070502,704
SHAPE01811,45.866573,11.070497,705
SHAPE01811,45.8667,11.070469,706
SHAPE01811,45.866787,11.070388,707
SHAPE01811,45.866856,11.070276,708
SHAPE01811,45.866932,11.070202,709
SHAPE01811,45.867046,11.07016,710
SHAPE01811,45.86717,11.070168,711
SHAPE01811,45.867393,11.070157,712
SHAPE01811,45.867622,11.070061,713
SHAPE01811,45.867783,11.069943,714
SHAPE01811,45.867886,11.06979,715
SHAPE01811,45.867905,11.069613,716
SHAPE01811,45.867905,11.069441,717
SHAPE01811,45.867966,11.069332,718
SHAPE01811,45.868053,11.069333,719
SHAPE01811,45.868183,11.069381,720
SHAPE01811,45.868626,11.069563,721
SHAPE01811,45.868805,11.069695,722
SHAPE01811,45.868904,11.069861,723
SHAPE01811,45.86915,11.070348,724
SHAPE01811,45.86927,11.070393,725
SHAPE01811,45.8694,11.070358,726
SHAPE01811,45.86954,11.07025,727
SHAPE01811,45.869637,11.070115,728
SHAPE01811,45.869755,11.069981,729
SHAPE01811,45.86994,11.069885,730
SHAPE01811,45.87013,11.069836,731
SHAPE01811,45.870434,11.069847,732
SHAPE01811,45.87059,11.069812,733
SHAPE01811,45.870678,11.069762,734
SHAPE01811,45.870804,11.069739,735
SHAPE01811,45.870945,11.069769,736
SHAPE01811,45.871075,11.06985,737
SHAPE01811,45.8712,11.069921,738
SHAPE01811,45.87131,11.069922,739
SHAPE01811,45.871613,11.069818,740
SHAPE01811,45.87192,11.069695,741
SHAPE01811,45.872063,11.069603,742
SHAPE01811,45.872166,11.069478,743
SHAPE01811,45.87234,11.069115,744
SHAPE01811,45.872425,11.069057,745
SHAPE01811,45.872555,11.069039,746
SHAPE01811,45.87273,11.069048,747
SHAPE01811,45.872837,11.068961,748
SHAPE01811,45.87292,11.068835,749
SHAPE01811,45.872997,11.068614,750
SHAPE01811,45.87324,11.068251,751
SHAPE01811,45.873314,11.068177,752
SHAPE01811,45.8736,11.068138,753
SHAPE01811,45.873722,11.068103,754
SHAPE01811,45.87383,11.067995,755
SHAPE01811,45.873867,11.067839,756
SHAPE01811,45.873825,11.067724,757
SHAPE01811,45.873745,11.067623,758
SHAPE01811,45.87371,11.067471,759
SHAPE01811,45.87376,11.067353,760
SHAPE01811,45.87389,11.067238,761
SHAPE01811,45.874012,11.067058,762
SHAPE01811,45.87411,11.06697,763
SHAPE01811,45.874226,11.066927,764
SHAPE01811,45.87468,11.066772,765
SHAPE01811,45.875008,11.066628,766
SHAPE01811,45.875214,11.066412,767
SHAPE01811,45.87534,11.066239,768
SHAPE01811,45.875492,11.066103,769
SHAPE01811,45.875805,11.065928,770
SHAPE01811,45.87596,11.06591,771
SHAPE01811,45.8761,11.065928,772
SHAPE01811,45.87632,11.066113,773
SHAPE01811,45.876442,11.066136,774
SHAPE01811,45.876564,11.066022,775
SHAPE01811,45.876938,11.065534,776
SHAPE01811,45.877247,11.065343,777
SHAPE01811,45.877388,11.065214,778
SHAPE01811,45.877495,11.06499,779
SHAPE01811,45.877518,11.064793,780
SHAPE01811,45.877495,11.064609,781
SHAPE01811,45.877388,11.064405,782
SHAPE01811,45.877388,11.064267,783
SHAPE01811,45.8775,11.064094,784
SHAPE01811,45.877655,11.063905,785
SHAPE01811,45.877834,11.063677,786
SHAPE01811,45.87794,11.063596,787
SHAPE01811,45.878036,11.063588,788
SHAPE01811,45.87817,11.063587,789
SHAPE01811,45.878292,11.063583,790
SHAPE01811,45.87836,11.063532,791
SHAPE01811,45.87845,11.063457,792
SHAPE01811,45.878532,11.063414,793
SHAPE01811,45.878616,11.063401,794
SHAPE01811,45.878662,11.063427,795
SHAPE01811,45.878662,11.063427,796
SHAPE01811,45.87877,11.063489,797
SHAPE01811,45.878944,11.063582,798
SHAPE01811,45.879036,11.063622,799
SHAPE01811,45.87932,11.063733,800
SHAPE01811,45.879383,11.06371,801
SHAPE01811,45.87948,11.063591,802
SHAPE01811,45.879795,11.063479,803
SHAPE01811,45.88003,11.063418,804
SHAPE01811,45.880276,11.063327,805
SHAPE01811,45.880463,11.063275,806
SHAPE01811,45.880646,11.063108,807
SHAPE01811,45.880863,11.062837,808
SHAPE01811,45.881084,11.062582,809
SHAPE01811,45.88183,11.062678,810
SHAPE01811,45.8822,11.062619,811
SHAPE01811,45.882515,11.062606,812
SHAPE01811,45.88261,11.062581,813
SHAPE01811,45.88261,11.062581,814
SHAPE01811,45.882656,11.06257,815
SHAPE01811,45.882828,11.062515,816
SHAPE01811,45.88302,11.062402,817
SHAPE01811,45.883305,11.062222,818
SHAPE01811,45.88366,11.061989,819
SHAPE01811,45.88395,11.061709,820
SHAPE01811,45.884186,11.061455,821
SHAPE01811,45.884636,11.061066,822
SHAPE01811,45.884968,11.060772,823
SHAPE01811,45.88505,11.060666,824
SHAPE01811,45.88515,11.06048,825
SHAPE01811,45.885334,11.059994,826
SHAPE01811,45.885372,11.059884,827
SHAPE01811,45.885372,11.059884,828
SHAPE01811,45.885426,11.059733,829
SHAPE01811,45.885624,11.05918,830
SHAPE01811,45.88598,11.057878,831
SHAPE01811,45.886024,11.05779,832
SHAPE01811,45.8861,11.057715,833
SHAPE01811,45.88625,11.057627,834
SHAPE01811,45.886383,11.057548,835
SHAPE01811,45.886497,11.057442,836
SHAPE01811,45.88659,11.05733,837
SHAPE01811,45.88665,11.057231,838
SHAPE01811,45.88683,11.056876,839
SHAPE01811,45.886974,11.056543,840
SHAPE01811,45.88711,11.056133,841
SHAPE01811,45.887234,11.055647,842
SHAPE01811,45.88729,11.055397,843
SHAPE01811,45.887325,11.055206,844
SHAPE01811,45.88736,11.054938,845
SHAPE01811,45.887375,11.054723,846
SHAPE01811,45.88738,11.054466,847
SHAPE01811,45.887363,11.054274,848
SHAPE01811,45.887306,11.053983,849
SHAPE01811,45.88729,11.053854,850
SHAPE01811,45.887283,11.053717,851
SHAPE01811,45.887287,11.053607,852
SHAPE01811,45.887302,11.053418,853
SHAPE01811,45.887386,11.052585,854
SHAPE01811,45.88738,11.052144,855
SHAPE01811,45.887318,11.051726,856
SHAPE01811,45.887146,11.050715,857
SHAPE01811,45.887135,11.050647,858
SHAPE01811,45.887135,11.050647,859
SHAPE01811,45.887127,11.050609,860
SHAPE01811,45.88695,11.049232,861
SHAPE01811,45.886776,11.048807,862
SHAPE01811,45.886387,11.047891,863
SHAPE01811,45.886204,11.047381,864
SHAPE01811,45.88608,11.046885,865
SHAPE01811,45.886013,11.046581,866
SHAPE01811,45.885994,11.046291,867
SHAPE01811,45.88602,11.046034,868
SHAPE01811,45.886036,11.045949,869
SHAPE01811,45.88605,11.0459,870
SHAPE01811,45.88608,11.045863,871
SHAPE01811,45.88612,11.045825,872
SHAPE01811,45.88636,11.045664,873
SHAPE01811,45.886456,11.045623,874
SHAPE01811,45.886536,11.045579,875
SHAPE01811,45.886635,11.045509,876
SHAPE01811,45.886684,11.04545,877
SHAPE01811,45.886707,11.04539,878
SHAPE01811,45.886715,11.045331,879
SHAPE01811,45.88671,11.045259,880
SHAPE01811,45.886684,11.045175,881
SHAPE01811,45.886673,11.045137,882
SHAPE01811,45.886566,11.044771,883
SHAPE01811,45.88656,11.044706,884
SHAPE01811,45.886562,11.044664,885
SHAPE01811,45.886562,11.044664,886
SHAPE01811,45.886578,11.04463,887
SHAPE01811,45.88671,11.044449,888
SHAPE01811,45.887123,11.043785,889
SHAPE01811,45.887432,11.043241,890
SHAPE01811,45.88715,11.042898,891
SHAPE01811,45.887142,11.042795,892
SHAPE01811,45.887146,11.04183,893
SHAPE01811,45.887157,11.041698,894
SHAPE01811,45.887207,11.041387,895
SHAPE01811,45.88723,11.041199,896
SHAPE01811,45.887295,11.040652,897
SHAPE01811,45.887295,11.040496,898
SHAPE01811,45.88729,11.04048,899
SHAPE01811,45.88727,11.040365,900
SHAPE01811,45.887268,11.040323,901
SHAPE01811,45.88726,11.040196,902
SHAPE01811,45.887257,11.040132,903
SHAPE01811,45.887196,11.039227,904
SHAPE01811,45.887146,11.038225,905
SHAPE01811,45.887135,11.037997,906
SHAPE01811,45.887123,11.037792,907
SHAPE01811,45.887115,11.037603,908
SHAPE01811,45.8871,11.037331,909
SHAPE01811,45.887085,11.037037,910
SHAPE01811,45.887077,11.036849,911
SHAPE01811,45.887074,11.036718,912
SHAPE01811,45.887066,11.036634,913
SHAPE01811,45.88706,11.03642,914
SHAPE01811,45.88705,11.036108,915
SHAPE01811,45.887047,11.035899,916
SHAPE01811,45.887062,11.035684,917
SHAPE01811,45.887074,11.035437,918
SHAPE01811,45.88709,11.035419,919
SHAPE01811,45.887104,11.035399,920
SHAPE01811,45.88712,11.035376,921
SHAPE01811,45.887135,11.035323,922
SHAPE01811,45.887142,11.03529,923
SHAPE01811,45.887142,11.035251,924
SHAPE01811,45.88713,11.035191,925
SHAPE01811,45.887146,11.034952,926
SHAPE01811,45.887154,11.034903,927
SHAPE01811,45.887226,11.034539,928
SHAPE01811,45.887226,11.034539,929
SHAPE01811,45.887154,11.034903,930
SHAPE01811,45.887146,11.034952,931
SHAPE01811,45.887096,11.035118,932
SHAPE01811,45.887062,11.035086,933
SHAPE01811,45.88702,11.035069,934
SHAPE01811,45.886986,11.03507,935
SHAPE01811,45.886932,11.035097,936
SHAPE01811,45.88686,11.035062,937
SHAPE01811,45.886784,11.034983,938
SHAPE01811,45.886772,11.034801,939
SHAPE01811,45.88671,11.034412,940
SHAPE01811,45.886673,11.034125,941
SHAPE01811,45.88666,11.033973,942
SHAPE01811,45.88666,11.03396,943
SHAPE01811,45.88666,11.03391,944
SHAPE01811,45.88666,11.033834,945
SHAPE01811,45.886665,11.033736,946
SHAPE01811,45.886665,11.033647,947
SHAPE01811,45.88668,11.033449,948
SHAPE01811,45.88669,11.033372,949
SHAPE01811,45.886696,11.033302,950
SHAPE01811,45.886715,11.033268,951
SHAPE01811,45.886726,11.033226,952
SHAPE01811,45.886726,11.033181,953
SHAPE01811,45.886784,11.033154,954
SHAPE01811,45.886818,11.033149,955
SHAPE01811,45.886894,11.033157,956
SHAPE01811,45.88738,11.033216,957
SHAPE01811,45.887596,11.033259,958
SHAPE01811,45.887833,11.033342,959
SHAPE01811,45.88808,11.033437,960
SHAPE01811,45.888325,11.033536,961
SHAPE01811,45.88869,11.033694,962
SHAPE01811,45.889263,11.033818,963
SHAPE01811,45.889427,11.033857,964
SHAPE01811,45.889984,11.033973,965
SHAPE01811,45.890423,11.034215,966
SHAPE01811,45.890533,11.034298,967
SHAPE01811,45.890583,11.034336,968
SHAPE01811,45.890636,11.034385,969
SHAPE01811,45.890682,11.034444,970
SHAPE01811,45.8907,11.034469,971
SHAPE01811,45.890724,11.034527,972
SHAPE01811,45.890736,11.034587,973
SHAPE01811,45.890762,11.034714,974
SHAPE01811,45.89077,11.034789,975
SHAPE01811,45.89079,11.034861,976
SHAPE01811,45.89082,11.034921,977
SHAPE01811,45.89086,11.034966,978
SHAPE01811,45.89091,11.034992,979
SHAPE01811,45.89096,11.034999,980
SHAPE01811,45.89101,11.034986,981
SHAPE01811,45.891056,11.034954,982
SHAPE01811,45.89109,11.034911,983
SHAPE01811,45.891117,11.034858,984
SHAPE01811,45.891136,11.034796,985
SHAPE01811,45.891144,11.034731,986
SHAPE01811,45.891132,11.03464,987
SHAPE01811,45.8911,11.034559,988
SHAPE01811,45.891052,11.034497,989
SHAPE01811,45.89103,11.034477,990
SHAPE01811,45.891,11.034464,991
SHAPE01811,45.89097,11.034457,992
SHAPE01811,45.890923,11.03446,993
SHAPE01811,45.890873,11.03448,994
SHAPE01811,45.890797,11.034415,995
SHAPE01811,45.890747,11.034375,996
SHAPE01811,45.89073,11.034368,997
SHAPE01811,45.890614,11.034236,998
SHAPE01811,45.890522,11.03416,999
SHAPE01811,45.89045,11.034108,1000
SHAPE01811,45.890385,11.034075,1001
SHAPE01811,45.890244,11.034032,1002
SHAPE01811,45.890244,11.034032,1003
SHAPE01811,45.890026,11.033966,1004
SHAPE01811,45.889984,11.033973,1005
SHAPE01811,45.890423,11.034215,1006
SHAPE01811,45.890533,11.034298,1007
SHAPE01811,45.890583,11.034336,1008
SHAPE01811,45.890636,11.034385,1009
SHAPE01811,45.890682,11.034444,1010
SHAPE01811,45.8907,11.034469,1011
SHAPE01811,45.890724,11.034527,1012
SHAPE01811,45.890736,11.034587,1013
SHAPE01811,45.890762,11.034714,1014
SHAPE01811,45.89077,11.034789,1015
SHAPE01811,45.89079,11.034861,1016
SHAPE01811,45.89082,11.034921,1017
SHAPE01811,45.89086,11.034966,1018
SHAPE01811,45.89091,11.035111,1019
SHAPE01811,45.89097,11.035336,1020
SHAPE01811,45.890965,11.035457,1021
SHAPE01811,45.890965,11.035538,1022
SHAPE01811,45.890965,11.036715,1023
SHAPE01811,45.890957,11.03744,1024
SHAPE01811,45.890957,11.037501,1025
SHAPE01811,45.890957,11.03755,1026
SHAPE01811,45.890945,11.038918,1027
SHAPE01811,45.890945,11.039011,1028
SHAPE01811,45.890945,11.039133,1029
SHAPE01811,45.890938,11.039775,1030
SHAPE01811,45.890938,11.039842,1031
SHAPE01811,45.890938,11.039871,1032
SHAPE01811,45.891026,11.03989,1033
SHAPE01811,45.891712,11.040037,1034
SHAPE01811,45.89176,11.040048,1035
SHAPE01811,45.891876,11.040098,1036
SHAPE01811,45.891903,11.039939,1037
SHAPE01811,45.892033,11.039598,1038
SHAPE01811,45.892075,11.039481,1039
SHAPE01811,45.892155,11.03926,1040
SHAPE01811,45.892223,11.039063,1041
SHAPE01811,45.89223,11.039035,1042
SHAPE01811,45.892303,11.038857,1043
SHAPE01811,45.892475,11.038425,1044
SHAPE01812,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE01812,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE01812,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE01812,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE01812,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE01812,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE01812,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE01812,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE01812,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE01812,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE01812,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE01812,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE01812,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE01812,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE01812,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE01812,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE01812,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE01812,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE01812,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE01812,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE01812,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE01812,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE01812,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE01812,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE01812,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE01812,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE01812,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE01812,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE01812,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE01812,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE01812,45.891026,11.03989,31
SHAPE01812,45.89116,11.039919,32
SHAPE01812,45.89116,11.039919,33
SHAPE01812,45.891712,11.040037,34
SHAPE01812,45.89176,11.040048,35
SHAPE01812,45.891876,11.040098,36
SHAPE01812,45.891937,11.040125,37
SHAPE01812,45.892006,11.040144,38
SHAPE01812,45.892174,11.040204,39
SHAPE01812,45.892315,11.040208,40
SHAPE01812,45.892456,11.040211,41
SHAPE01812,45.89268,11.040156,42
SHAPE01812,45.8929,11.040123,43
SHAPE01812,45.893326,11.040154,44
SHAPE01812,45.893364,11.040154,45
SHAPE01812,45.893436,11.040155,46
SHAPE01812,45.8936,11.040163,47
SHAPE01812,45.893646,11.040163,48
SHAPE01812,45.89454,11.040239,49
SHAPE01812,45.8955,11.040374,50
SHAPE01812,45.895557,11.040381,51
SHAPE01812,45.89562,11.040388,52
SHAPE01812,45.896057,11.040434,53
SHAPE01812,45.89642,11.040632,54
SHAPE01812,45.89686,11.040945,55
SHAPE01812,45.897186,11.041214,56
SHAPE01812,45.897324,11.041326,57
SHAPE01812,45.89744,11.041413,58
SHAPE01812,45.898365,11.042089,59
SHAPE01812,45.898575,11.042276,60
SHAPE01812,45.89858,11.042362,61
SHAPE01812,45.89861,11.042422,62
SHAPE01812,45.89867,11.042427,63
SHAPE01812,45.898766,11.042389,64
SHAPE01812,45.89894,11.042313,65
SHAPE01812,45.898983,11.042303,66
SHAPE01812,45.89927,11.042235,67
SHAPE01812,45.899483,11.042162,68
SHAPE01812,45.899734,11.042096,69
SHAPE01812,45.899906,11.042041,70
SHAPE01812,45.90011,11.041983,71
SHAPE01812,45.900352,11.041912,72
SHAPE01812,45.900352,11.041912,73
SHAPE01812,45.900555,11.041854,74
SHAPE01812,45.90058,11.041845,75
SHAPE01812,45.90102,11.041728,76
SHAPE01812,45.90131,11.041651,77
SHAPE01812,45.901737,11.041533,78
SHAPE01812,45.90178,11.041521,79
SHAPE01812,45.90191,11.041485,80
SHAPE01812,45.902164,11.041406,81
SHAPE01812,45.903656,11.040951,82
SHAPE01812,45.903778,11.04093,83
SHAPE01812,45.90399,11.040966,84
SHAPE01812,45.904,11.040991,85
SHAPE01812,45.90401,11.041012,86
SHAPE01812,45.904037,11.041039,87
SHAPE01812,45.90407,11.041046,88
SHAPE01812,45.904106,11.041032,89
SHAPE01812,45.904133,11.041,90
SHAPE01812,45.904144,11.040956,91
SHAPE01812,45.90415,11.040906,92
SHAPE01812,45.904297,11.040751,93
SHAPE01812,45.90443,11.040687,94
SHAPE01812,45.90542,11.040331,95
SHAPE01812,45.90569,11.040257,96
SHAPE01812,45.905857,11.040211,97
SHAPE01812,45.90606,11.040155,98
SHAPE01812,45.9062,11.040121,99
SHAPE01812,45.906265,11.040105,100
SHAPE01812,45.906303,11.040096,101
SHAPE01812,45.90688,11.040087,102
SHAPE01812,45.906933,11.04009,103
SHAPE01812,45.907135,11.040174,104
SHAPE01812,45.907566,11.040292,105
SHAPE01812,45.90772,11.04038,106
SHAPE01812,45.90779,11.040419,107
SHAPE01812,45.908142,11.040612,108
SHAPE01812,45.908207,11.040627,109
SHAPE01812,45.908184,11.040653,110
SHAPE01812,45.908176,11.040684,111
SHAPE01812,45.908176,11.040731,112
SHAPE01812,45.908188,11.040775,113
SHAPE01812,45.908203,11.040805,114
SHAPE01812,45.908222,11.040822,115
SHAPE01812,45.908264,11.040829,116
SHAPE01812,45.90837,11.040807,117
SHAPE01812,45.90837,11.040807,118
SHAPE01812,45.90844,11.040793,119
SHAPE01812,45.908485,11.040791,120
SHAPE01812,45.90852,11.040796,121
SHAPE01812,45.908558,11.040803,122
SHAPE01812,45.90864,11.040842,123
SHAPE01812,45.908733,11.040888,124
SHAPE01812,45.90876,11.0409,125
SHAPE01812,45.908802,11.040896,126
SHAPE01812,45.90889,11.04096,127
SHAPE01812,45.909134,11.0411,128
SHAPE01812,45.90948,11.041292,129
SHAPE01812,45.909805,11.041479,130
SHAPE01812,45.909985,11.041581,131
SHAPE01812,45.91065,11.041893,132
SHAPE01812,45.910748,11.041957,133
SHAPE01812,45.9112,11.042252,134
SHAPE01812,45.9115,11.042543,135
SHAPE01812,45.91172,11.042875,136
SHAPE01812,45.912197,11.043536,137
SHAPE01812,45.912464,11.043858,138
SHAPE01812,45.912655,11.044089,139
SHAPE01812,45.91267,11.044093,140
SHAPE01812,45.91267,11.044093,141
SHAPE01812,45.912796,11.04413,142
SHAPE01812,45.912907,11.044224,143
SHAPE01812,45.912983,11.044411,144
SHAPE01812,45.913094,11.044569,145
SHAPE01812,45.91346,11.045003,146
SHAPE01812,45.91358,11.045169,147
SHAPE01812,45.913666,11.045281,148
SHAPE01812,45.91421,11.045952,149
SHAPE01812,45.9143,11.046035,150
SHAPE01812,45.914505,11.046443,151
SHAPE01812,45.914665,11.046849,152
SHAPE01812,45.914867,11.0474,153
SHAPE01812,45.91504,11.047717,154
SHAPE01812,45.915337,11.048143,155
SHAPE01812,45.915714,11.048565,156
SHAPE01812,45.915993,11.048925,157
SHAPE01812,45.916176,11.049246,158
SHAPE01812,45.916348,11.049728,159
SHAPE01812,45.916546,11.050897,160
SHAPE01812,45.916718,11.051579,161
SHAPE01812,45.916874,11.052186,162
SHAPE01812,45.916985,11.052767,163
SHAPE01812,45.91703,11.05336,164
SHAPE01812,45.91704,11.053502,165
SHAPE01812,45.917053,11.053672,166
SHAPE01812,45.91706,11.0538,167
SHAPE01812,45.9171,11.054412,168
SHAPE01812,45.917152,11.05515,169
SHAPE01812,45.917202,11.056006,170
SHAPE01812,45.917168,11.056211,171
SHAPE01812,45.917133,11.056338,172
SHAPE01812,45.917133,11.056338,173
SHAPE01812,45.91702,11.056746,174
SHAPE01812,45.91676,11.057609,175
SHAPE01812,45.916637,11.057949,176
SHAPE01812,45.91662,11.057994,177
SHAPE01812,45.91662,11.058084,178
SHAPE01812,45.91661,11.058352,179
SHAPE01812,45.91662,11.058468,180
SHAPE01812,45.916626,11.058584,181
SHAPE01812,45.91665,11.058734,182
SHAPE01812,45.916683,11.058885,183
SHAPE01812,45.91672,11.059043,184
SHAPE01812,45.916756,11.059157,185
SHAPE01812,45.91677,11.059195,186
SHAPE01812,45.916767,11.059268,187
SHAPE01812,45.916786,11.059338,188
SHAPE01812,45.916813,11.059383,189
SHAPE01812,45.916855,11.059411,190
SHAPE01812,45.916897,11.059415,191
SHAPE01812,45.91694,11.059397,192
SHAPE01812,45.916973,11.059358,193
SHAPE01812,45.91702,11.059348,194
SHAPE01812,45.917076,11.059352,195
SHAPE01812,45.91715,11.059375,196
SHAPE01812,45.917206,11.059434,197
SHAPE01812,45.917236,11.059524,198
SHAPE01812,45.91728,11.059699,199
SHAPE01812,45.91728,11.060419,200
SHAPE01812,45.917347,11.061317,201
SHAPE01812,45.917522,11.062218,202
SHAPE01812,45.91773,11.063024,203
SHAPE01812,45.917812,11.063565,204
SHAPE01812,45.917812,11.063565,205
SHAPE01812,45.917835,11.063706,206
SHAPE01812,45.917927,11.064874,207
SHAPE01812,45.917973,11.065394,208
SHAPE01812,45.91801,11.065891,209
SHAPE01812,45.91803,11.066127,210
SHAPE01812,45.918034,11.066416,211
SHAPE01812,45.918007,11.066777,212
SHAPE01812,45.917843,11.067662,213
SHAPE01812,45.917778,11.068008,214
SHAPE01812,45.91761,11.068914,215
SHAPE01812,45.91753,11.06933,216
SHAPE01812,45.917515,11.06941,217
SHAPE01812,45.91746,11.069663,218
SHAPE01812,45.917225,11.070854,219
SHAPE01812,45.91714,11.07146,220
SHAPE01812,45.917137,11.071797,221
SHAPE01812,45.917114,11.072725,222
SHAPE01812,45.917168,11.073064,223
SHAPE01812,45.91725,11.073475,224
SHAPE01812,45.91742,11.073917,225
SHAPE01812,45.91749,11.074083,226
SHAPE01812,45.917767,11.074667,227
SHAPE01812,45.917908,11.075034,228
SHAPE01812,45.918007,11.075444,229
SHAPE01812,45.91803,11.075908,230
SHAPE01812,45.91803,11.076361,231
SHAPE01812,45.917984,11.078274,232
SHAPE01812,45.917965,11.078687,233
SHAPE01812,45.91796,11.079078,234
SHAPE01812,45.918015,11.079563,235
SHAPE01812,45.918076,11.079874,236
SHAPE01812,45.91813,11.080086,237
SHAPE01812,45.918262,11.080534,238
SHAPE01812,45.918728,11.08206,239
SHAPE01812,45.918964,11.082808,240
SHAPE01812,45.91911,11.083272,241
SHAPE01812,45.9192,11.083719,242
SHAPE01812,45.919407,11.085277,243
SHAPE01812,45.919407,11.085277,244
SHAPE01812,45.919434,11.085483,245
SHAPE01812,45.91946,11.085658,246
SHAPE01812,45.919514,11.086027,247
SHAPE01812,45.919613,11.086692,248
SHAPE01812,45.91972,11.087148,249
SHAPE01812,45.91981,11.087429,250
SHAPE01812,45.919914,11.087723,251
SHAPE01812,45.9203,11.088723,252
SHAPE01812,45.92069,11.089575,253
SHAPE01812,45.92106,11.090309,254
SHAPE01812,45.921165,11.090466,255
SHAPE01812,45.92132,11.090698,256
SHAPE01812,45.92171,11.091219,257
SHAPE01812,45.921745,11.091259,258
SHAPE01812,45.921745,11.091259,259
SHAPE01812,45.921967,11.091524,260
SHAPE01812,45.921986,11.091549,261
SHAPE01812,45.92236,11.091896,262
SHAPE01812,45.92264,11.092126,263
SHAPE01812,45.922985,11.092333,264
SHAPE01812,45.923016,11.092354,265
SHAPE01812,45.923313,11.092493,266
SHAPE01812,45.923733,11.092656,267
SHAPE01812,45.92406,11.092754,268
SHAPE01812,45.92436,11.092842,269
SHAPE01812,45.925327,11.093122,270
SHAPE01812,45.925938,11.093171,271
SHAPE01812,45.92612,11.093175,272
SHAPE01812,45.92661,11.093187,273
SHAPE01812,45.926792,11.093179,274
SHAPE01812,45.92772,11.093136,275
SHAPE01812,45.92789,11.093128,276
SHAPE01812,45.9288,11.09312,277
SHAPE01812,45.9288,11.09312,278
SHAPE01812,45.928837,11.09312,279
SHAPE01812,45.92888,11.09312,280
SHAPE01812,45.929058,11.093119,281
SHAPE01812,45.929398,11.093109,282
SHAPE01812,45.92966,11.093093,283
SHAPE01812,45.92982,11.093109,284
SHAPE01812,45.929897,11.093128,285
SHAPE01812,45.92992,11.093133,286
SHAPE01812,45.930016,11.093191,287
SHAPE01812,45.930023,11.093196,288
SHAPE01812,45.930065,11.093224,289
SHAPE01812,45.930355,11.09341,290
SHAPE01812,45.9305,11.09352,291
SHAPE01812,45.930885,11.093806,292
SHAPE01812,45.931286,11.094119,293
SHAPE01812,45.931404,11.094213,294
SHAPE01812,45.93196,11.09464,295
SHAPE01812,45.9326,11.095119,296
SHAPE01812,45.933197,11.095541,297
SHAPE01812,45.933235,11.095568,298
SHAPE01812,45.933308,11.09562,299
SHAPE01812,45.933353,11.095693,300
SHAPE01812,45.933376,11.095746,301
SHAPE01812,45.9334,11.095805,302
SHAPE01812,45.933422,11.095868,303
SHAPE01812,45.933437,11.095923,304
SHAPE01812,45.93339,11.096136,305
SHAPE01812,45.93346,11.096067,306
SHAPE01812,45.933517,11.096013,307
SHAPE01812,45.933605,11.095953,308
SHAPE01812,45.93367,11.095915,309
SHAPE01812,45.933758,11.095883,310
SHAPE01812,45.933857,11.095872,311
SHAPE01812,45.93395,11.095874,312
SHAPE01812,45.934006,11.095871,313
SHAPE01812,45.934006,11.095871,314
SHAPE01812,45.934086,11.095867,315
SHAPE01812,45.93365,11.095775,316
SHAPE01812,45.933582,11.095753,317
SHAPE01812,45.93355,11.095739,318
SHAPE01812,45.93353,11.095759,319
SHAPE01812,45.933495,11.095808,320
SHAPE01812,45.933468,11.095845,321
SHAPE01812,45.933437,11.095923,322
SHAPE01812,45.93339,11.096136,323
SHAPE01812,45.933258,11.096352,324
SHAPE01812,45.933258,11.096352,325
SHAPE01812,45.93314,11.096542,326
SHAPE01812,45.933052,11.096702,327
SHAPE01812,45.933037,11.096728,328
SHAPE01812,45.932793,11.097125,329
SHAPE01812,45.932568,11.097497,330
SHAPE01812,45.932438,11.097713,331
SHAPE01812,45.932323,11.097893,332
SHAPE01812,45.932198,11.098116,333
SHAPE01812,45.93217,11.098164,334
SHAPE01812,45.932102,11.098306,335
SHAPE01812,45.932003,11.098522,336
SHAPE01812,45.93194,11.098677,337
SHAPE01812,45.931847,11.098897,338
SHAPE01812,45.93165,11.099381,339
SHAPE01812,45.931393,11.099988,340
SHAPE01812,45.931225,11.100378,341
SHAPE01812,45.931072,11.10076,342
SHAPE01812,45.93104,11.100841,343
SHAPE01812,45.930897,11.101099,344
SHAPE01812,45.93066,11.101369,345
SHAPE01812,45.930393,11.101604,346
SHAPE01812,45.93018,11.101796,347
SHAPE01812,45.93009,11.101862,348
SHAPE01812,45.93,11.101934,349
SHAPE01812,45.929817,11.10212,350
SHAPE01812,45.929714,11.10236,351
SHAPE01812,45.929646,11.102624,352
SHAPE01812,45.929623,11.102772,353
SHAPE01812,45.92962,11.103028,354
SHAPE01812,45.929638,11.103206,355
SHAPE01812,45.929695,11.103335,356
SHAPE01812,45.929783,11.103492,357
SHAPE01812,45.929874,11.103587,358
SHAPE01812,45.92996,11.103678,359
SHAPE01812,45.930016,11.103762,360
SHAPE01812,45.93001,11.103912,361
SHAPE01812,45.930004,11.103937,362
SHAPE01812,45.929935,11.10393,363
SHAPE01812,45.92988,11.103955,364
SHAPE01812,45.92981,11.103948,365
SHAPE01812,45.929733,11.103923,366
SHAPE01812,45.92962,11.103893,367
SHAPE01812,45.929375,11.103841,368
SHAPE01812,45.92935,11.103855,369
SHAPE01812,45.929287,11.104006,370
SHAPE01812,45.929245,11.104098,371
SHAPE01812,45.929222,11.104225,372
SHAPE01812,45.92926,11.104484,373
SHAPE01812,45.929314,11.104688,374
SHAPE01812,45.929375,11.10485,375
SHAPE01812,45.929417,11.105037,376
SHAPE01812,45.929413,11.105253,377
SHAPE01812,45.929398,11.105614,378
SHAPE01812,45.929394,11.105836,379
SHAPE01812,45.92936,11.105963,380
SHAPE01812,45.929253,11.106094,381
SHAPE01812,45.929146,11.106167,382
SHAPE01812,45.929054,11.106287,383
SHAPE01812,45.929028,11.106449,384
SHAPE01812,45.928936,11.106744,385
SHAPE01812,45.928833,11.107044,386
SHAPE01812,45.92874,11.107291,387
SHAPE01812,45.92862,11.107508,388
SHAPE01812,45.928535,11.107681,389
SHAPE01812,45.92848,11.107844,390
SHAPE01812,45.92845,11.107952,391
SHAPE01812,45.928482,11.108048,392
SHAPE01812,45.928608,11.108247,393
SHAPE01812,45.928802,11.108571,394
SHAPE01812,45.929043,11.108896,395
SHAPE01812,45.929234,11.109286,396
SHAPE01812,45.92937,11.109607,397
SHAPE01812,45.929432,11.109752,398
SHAPE01812,45.92963,11.110237,399
SHAPE01812,45.929737,11.110424,400
SHAPE01812,45.92974,11.110597,401
SHAPE01812,45.92967,11.110807,402
SHAPE01812,45.92965,11.110982,403
SHAPE01812,45.92968,11.111168,404
SHAPE01812,45.929737,11.11135,405
SHAPE01812,45.92981,11.11155,406
SHAPE01812,45.92989,11.111653,407
SHAPE01812,45.930004,11.111716,408
SHAPE01812,45.930103,11.111781,409
SHAPE01812,45.93015,11.111889,410
SHAPE01812,45.930195,11.112063,411
SHAPE01812,45.93015,11.112293,412
SHAPE01812,45.930084,11.112659,413
SHAPE01812,45.929974,11.112913,414
SHAPE01812,45.92995,11.113158,415
SHAPE01812,45.930016,11.113309,416
SHAPE01812,45.930103,11.113537,417
SHAPE01812,45.930115,11.113703,418
SHAPE01812,45.93006,11.113909,419
SHAPE01812,45.92989,11.114132,420
SHAPE01812,45.92972,11.114372,421
SHAPE01812,45.92957,11.114668,422
SHAPE01812,45.929436,11.114799,423
SHAPE01812,45.929253,11.11486,424
SHAPE01812,45.929073,11.114926,425
SHAPE01812,45.928883,11.115094,426
SHAPE01812,45.928665,11.115341,427
SHAPE01812,45.928463,11.115749,428
SHAPE01812,45.928326,11.116128,429
SHAPE01812,45.928185,11.116417,430
SHAPE01812,45.928043,11.11664,431
SHAPE01812,45.92797,11.116722,432
SHAPE01812,45.927902,11.116925,433
SHAPE01812,45.927856,11.117255,434
SHAPE01812,45.927837,11.117571,435
SHAPE01812,45.927845,11.117794,436
SHAPE01812,45.927834,11.117938,437
SHAPE01812,45.927788,11.118052,438
SHAPE01812,45.92771,11.118098,439
SHAPE01812,45.927555,11.118074,440
SHAPE01812,45.92743,11.118094,441
SHAPE01812,45.927322,11.118159,442
SHAPE01812,45.92727,11.118237,443
SHAPE01812,45.92715,11.118413,444
SHAPE01812,45.927082,11.118507,445
SHAPE01812,45.927082,11.118507,446
SHAPE01812,45.927006,11.11861,447
SHAPE01812,45.926865,11.11878,448
SHAPE01812,45.926586,11.119139,449
SHAPE01812,45.92643,11.119308,450
SHAPE01812,45.926094,11.119511,451
SHAPE01812,45.925705,11.119823,452
SHAPE01812,45.92543,11.120038,453
SHAPE01812,45.925304,11.120199,454
SHAPE01812,45.925198,11.120373,455
SHAPE01812,45.925137,11.120461,456
SHAPE01812,45.925137,11.120461,457
SHAPE01812,45.92512,11.120481,458
SHAPE01812,45.925064,11.120534,459
SHAPE01812,45.924965,11.120631,460
SHAPE01812,45.924816,11.120733,461
SHAPE01812,45.92466,11.12083,462
SHAPE01812,45.924503,11.120911,463
SHAPE01812,45.924374,11.121064,464
SHAPE01812,45.924244,11.121299,465
SHAPE01812,45.92416,11.121414,466
SHAPE01812,45.924046,11.121605,467
SHAPE01812,45.92395,11.121792,468
SHAPE01812,45.923923,11.121996,469
SHAPE01812,45.92396,11.122165,470
SHAPE01812,45.92402,11.122345,471
SHAPE01812,45.924053,11.122543,472
SHAPE01812,45.92405,11.122643,473
SHAPE01812,45.924015,11.122778,474
SHAPE01812,45.923954,11.122916,475
SHAPE01812,45.923874,11.123078,476
SHAPE01812,45.923794,11.12335,477
SHAPE01812,45.923706,11.123693,478
SHAPE01812,45.923603,11.123988,479
SHAPE01812,45.923447,11.124167,480
SHAPE01812,45.923264,11.1243,481
SHAPE01812,45.923164,11.124455,482
SHAPE01812,45.923058,11.124603,483
SHAPE01812,45.922993,11.124884,484
SHAPE01812,45.922928,11.125172,485
SHAPE01812,45.922943,11.125374,486
SHAPE01812,45.922985,11.125561,487
SHAPE01812,45.923058,11.125755,488
SHAPE01812,45.92311,11.125957,489
SHAPE01812,45.923172,11.126199,490
SHAPE01812,45.923187,11.126316,491
SHAPE01812,45.923145,11.126526,492
SHAPE01812,45.923126,11.126783,493
SHAPE01812,45.9231,11.127064,494
SHAPE01812,45.923107,11.127437,495
SHAPE01812,45.923134,11.127756,496
SHAPE01812,45.923187,11.127951,497
SHAPE01812,45.923275,11.128091,498
SHAPE01812,45.923386,11.128208,499
SHAPE01812,45.92348,11.12834,500
SHAPE01812,45.923508,11.128465,501
SHAPE01812,45.923508,11.128581,502
SHAPE01812,45.923508,11.128721,503
SHAPE01812,45.923534,11.128831,504
SHAPE01812,45.9236,11.128932,505
SHAPE01812,45.92367,11.128971,506
SHAPE01812,45.923805,11.128999,507
SHAPE01812,45.92396,11.129007,508
SHAPE01812,45.92419,11.128999,509
SHAPE01812,45.92446,11.129067,510
SHAPE01812,45.92465,11.129145,511
SHAPE01812,45.924866,11.129419,512
SHAPE01812,45.92491,11.129523,513
SHAPE01812,45.924953,11.129616,514
SHAPE01812,45.924934,11.12977,515
SHAPE01812,45.9249,11.129845,516
SHAPE01812,45.924873,11.129907,517
SHAPE01812,45.92478,11.129952,518
SHAPE01812,45.92472,11.129946,519
SHAPE01812,45.92452,11.129903,520
SHAPE01812,45.924397,11.12987,521
SHAPE01812,45.924202,11.12987,522
SHAPE01812,45.9241,11.12988,523
SHAPE01812,45.924046,11.12993,524
SHAPE01812,45.92384,11.129986,525
SHAPE01812,45.923573,11.130043,526
SHAPE01812,45.923412,11.12998,527
SHAPE01812,45.923237,11.129878,528
SHAPE01812,45.923004,11.129803,529
SHAPE01812,45.922832,11.129753,530
SHAPE01812,45.92272,11.129684,531
SHAPE01812,45.922474,11.129669,532
SHAPE01812,45.922253,11.129572,533
SHAPE01812,45.922035,11.129513,534
SHAPE01812,45.92188,11.12939,535
SHAPE01812,45.92182,11.12927,536
SHAPE01812,45.92183,11.12913,537
SHAPE01812,45.921898,11.128967,538
SHAPE01812,45.92198,11.128796,539
SHAPE01812,45.92207,11.128664,540
SHAPE01812,45.92207,11.128485,541
SHAPE01812,45.922005,11.128333,542
SHAPE01812,45.921932,11.128214,543
SHAPE01812,45.921852,11.128154,544
SHAPE01812,45.921772,11.128122,545
SHAPE01812,45.921707,11.128186,546
SHAPE01812,45.921593,11.128293,547
SHAPE01812,45.92156,11.128342,548
SHAPE01812,45.921448,11.128525,549
SHAPE01812,45.92144,11.128633,550
SHAPE01812,45.921337,11.128843,551
SHAPE01812,45.92089,11.12921,552
SHAPE01812,45.92079,11.129414,553
SHAPE01812,45.920685,11.12956,554
SHAPE01812,45.92064,11.129717,555
SHAPE01812,45.920578,11.12982,556
SHAPE01812,45.920483,11.130095,557
SHAPE01812,45.920338,11.130186,558
SHAPE01812,45.920197,11.130143,559
SHAPE01812,45.92006,11.130191,560
SHAPE01812,45.919937,11.130299,561
SHAPE01812,45.91976,11.130566,562
SHAPE01812,45.919548,11.13088,563
SHAPE01812,45.919353,11.131179,564
SHAPE01812,45.91919,11.131422,565
SHAPE01812,45.91901,11.131663,566
SHAPE01812,45.918873,11.131859,567
SHAPE01812,45.91878,11.132092,568
SHAPE01812,45.918743,11.132627,569
SHAPE01812,45.9187,11.132807,570
SHAPE01812,45.9186,11.133018,571
SHAPE01812,45.918446,11.133174,572
SHAPE01812,45.918247,11.133384,573
SHAPE01812,45.91819,11.133448,574
SHAPE01812,45.918095,11.133522,575
SHAPE01812,45.917923,11.133643,576
SHAPE01812,45.917763,11.133721,577
SHAPE01812,45.91768,11.133823,578
SHAPE01812,45.91762,11.134071,579
SHAPE01812,45.917583,11.134249,580
SHAPE01812,45.91753,11.134351,581
SHAPE01812,45.917454,11.13446,582
SHAPE01812,45.917385,11.134545,583
SHAPE01812,45.917225,11.134679,584
SHAPE01812,45.917057,11.13483,585
SHAPE01812,45.916977,11.134899,586
SHAPE01812,45.916977,11.134899,587
SHAPE01812,45.91693,11.134938,588
SHAPE01812,45.916855,11.135039,589
SHAPE01812,45.91684,11.135145,590
SHAPE01812,45.916843,11.135249,591
SHAPE01812,45.916866,11.135341,592
SHAPE01812,45.916912,11.135381,593
SHAPE01812,45.916985,11.135381,594
SHAPE01812,45.91706,11.135356,595
SHAPE01812,45.917168,11.135249,596
SHAPE01812,45.91732,11.13508,597
SHAPE01812,45.917507,11.134871,598
SHAPE01812,45.91763,11.134794,599
SHAPE01812,45.917862,11.134715,600
SHAPE01812,45.918076,11.134602,601
SHAPE01812,45.91821,11.134535,602
SHAPE01812,45.918888,11.134253,603
SHAPE01812,45.919113,11.134165,604
SHAPE01812,45.919277,11.134112,605
SHAPE01812,45.919415,11.134045,606
SHAPE01812,45.91952,11.133929,607
SHAPE01812,45.9196,11.13377,608
SHAPE01812,45.91966,11.133622,609
SHAPE01812,45.919727,11.133439,610
SHAPE01812,45.919777,11.133304,611
SHAPE01812,45.919846,11.133128,612
SHAPE01812,45.919914,11.133057,613
SHAPE01812,45.919975,11.133084,614
SHAPE01812,45.919994,11.133186,615
SHAPE01812,45.91994,11.133311,616
SHAPE01812,45.919876,11.133547,617
SHAPE01812,45.919792,11.133778,618
SHAPE01812,45.919704,11.134068,619
SHAPE01812,45.919643,11.134269,620
SHAPE01812,45.919586,11.134467,621
SHAPE01812,45.91944,11.134767,622
SHAPE01812,45.91928,11.135074,623
SHAPE01812,45.91912,11.135301,624
SHAPE01812,45.918903,11.135652,625
SHAPE01812,45.91871,11.135998,626
SHAPE01812,45.918526,11.136281,627
SHAPE01812,45.918354,11.136473,628
SHAPE01812,45.918186,11.13672,629
SHAPE01812,45.918,11.137034,630
SHAPE01812,45.91784,11.137362,631
SHAPE01812,45.91767,11.13768,632
SHAPE01812,45.917606,11.1378,633
SHAPE01812,45.91755,11.137911,634
SHAPE01812,45.91749,11.138015,635
SHAPE01812,45.917446,11.138064,636
SHAPE01812,45.91739,11.138142,637
SHAPE01812,45.9173,11.138248,638
SHAPE01812,45.917183,11.138371,639
SHAPE01812,45.91713,11.138449,640
SHAPE01812,45.917088,11.138566,641
SHAPE01812,45.917038,11.138647,642
SHAPE01812,45.91699,11.138721,643
SHAPE01812,45.9169,11.138757,644
SHAPE01812,45.91682,11.138737,645
SHAPE01812,45.91673,11.138766,646
SHAPE01812,45.916607,11.138833,647
SHAPE01812,45.916534,11.138872,648
SHAPE01812,45.91642,11.138914,649
SHAPE01812,45.91642,11.138914,650
SHAPE01812,45.916534,11.138872,651
SHAPE01812,45.9165,11.139091,652
SHAPE01812,45.916496,11.139187,653
SHAPE01812,45.916527,11.139251,654
SHAPE01812,45.91659,11.139302,655
SHAPE01812,45.916706,11.139318,656
SHAPE01812,45.916794,11.139306,657
SHAPE01812,45.916924,11.139288,658
SHAPE01812,45.91703,11.139279,659
SHAPE01812,45.917072,11.139256,660
SHAPE01812,45.917187,11.139174,661
SHAPE01812,45.917282,11.139078,662
SHAPE01812,45.917343,11.139015,663
SHAPE01812,45.917477,11.138939,664
SHAPE01812,45.917576,11.138924,665
SHAPE01812,45.91772,11.138904,666
SHAPE01812,45.917866,11.138851,667
SHAPE01812,45.917988,11.138761,668
SHAPE01812,45.918118,11.138651,669
SHAPE01812,45.918304,11.138517,670
SHAPE01812,45.918568,11.13837,671
SHAPE01812,45.9188,11.138258,672
SHAPE01812,45.918953,11.138163,673
SHAPE01812,45.919094,11.13817,674
SHAPE01812,45.919197,11.138214,675
SHAPE01812,45.919308,11.138247,676
SHAPE01812,45.919403,11.138282,677
SHAPE01812,45.919548,11.138267,678
SHAPE01812,45.91969,11.138083,679
SHAPE01812,45.91977,11.137921,680
SHAPE01812,45.919807,11.137843,681
SHAPE01812,45.91994,11.137645,682
SHAPE01812,45.920082,11.137433,683
SHAPE01812,45.920315,11.137194,684
SHAPE01812,45.920486,11.137062,685
SHAPE01812,45.92066,11.136875,686
SHAPE01812,45.92084,11.13666,687
SHAPE01812,45.92097,11.1365,688
SHAPE01812,45.921093,11.136299,689
SHAPE01812,45.921196,11.136153,690
SHAPE01812,45.92133,11.136042,691
SHAPE01812,45.92156,11.135986,692
SHAPE01812,45.921764,11.13599,693
SHAPE01812,45.921936,11.136014,694
SHAPE01812,45.922146,11.13607,695
SHAPE01812,45.92231,11.136065,696
SHAPE01812,45.922462,11.136098,697
SHAPE01812,45.9226,11.136062,698
SHAPE01812,45.92265,11.135939,699
SHAPE01812,45.922665,11.135802,700
SHAPE01812,45.922665,11.135802,701
SHAPE01812,45.92267,11.135763,702
SHAPE01812,45.922703,11.135595,703
SHAPE01812,45.922764,11.135511,704
SHAPE01812,45.922844,11.135444,705
SHAPE01812,45.922916,11.135444,706
SHAPE01812,45.922955,11.135524,707
SHAPE01812,45.922962,11.135612,708
SHAPE01812,45.922985,11.135763,709
SHAPE01812,45.923016,11.135922,710
SHAPE01812,45.923096,11.136114,711
SHAPE01812,45.92316,11.136305,712
SHAPE01812,45.92321,11.136564,713
SHAPE01812,45.923244,11.136744,714
SHAPE01812,45.92321,11.136879,715
SHAPE01812,45.923103,11.136919,716
SHAPE01812,45.922997,11.136997,717
SHAPE01812,45.922955,11.137031,718
SHAPE01812,45.922768,11.137062,719
SHAPE01812,45.922558,11.137142,720
SHAPE01812,45.922375,11.137194,721
SHAPE01812,45.92218,11.137278,722
SHAPE01812,45.92205,11.137397,723
SHAPE01812,45.921936,11.137589,724
SHAPE01812,45.921795,11.137824,725
SHAPE01812,45.921654,11.138086,726
SHAPE01812,45.921482,11.138342,727
SHAPE01812,45.921272,11.138724,728
SHAPE01812,45.921085,11.139055,729
SHAPE01812,45.92095,11.139366,730
SHAPE01812,45.92077,11.139729,731
SHAPE01812,45.920563,11.140059,732
SHAPE01812,45.92042,11.140279,733
SHAPE01812,45.920288,11.140467,734
SHAPE01812,45.920135,11.14069,735
SHAPE01812,45.920017,11.140948,736
SHAPE01812,45.919975,11.141097,737
SHAPE01812,45.91992,11.141352,738
SHAPE01812,45.919884,11.141528,739
SHAPE01812,45.919846,11.14159,740
SHAPE01812,45.919846,11.14159,741
SHAPE01812,45.919815,11.141644,742
SHAPE01812,45.91976,11.141728,743
SHAPE01812,45.91969,11.141793,744
SHAPE01812,45.919563,11.141852,745
SHAPE01812,45.91947,11.141917,746
SHAPE01812,45.919407,11.141989,747
SHAPE01812,45.91935,11.142046,748
SHAPE01812,45.919212,11.142262,749
SHAPE01812,45.919106,11.142475,750
SHAPE01812,45.91899,11.142682,751
SHAPE01812,45.918888,11.142857,752
SHAPE01812,45.918766,11.142984,753
SHAPE01812,45.918655,11.143081,754
SHAPE01812,45.91855,11.143184,755
SHAPE01812,45.918453,11.14328,756
SHAPE01812,45.91837,11.143368,757
SHAPE01812,45.918335,11.143459,758
SHAPE01812,45.918343,11.143583,759
SHAPE01812,45.918365,11.143691,760
SHAPE01812,45.918415,11.143759,761
SHAPE01812,45.918503,11.143813,762
SHAPE01812,45.91854,11.143759,763
SHAPE01812,45.9186,11.143679,764
SHAPE01812,45.918648,11.143581,765
SHAPE01812,45.91872,11.143488,766
SHAPE01812,45.918835,11.143385,767
SHAPE01812,45.91893,11.143318,768
SHAPE01812,45.91902,11.143237,769
SHAPE01812,45.919147,11.143153,770
SHAPE01812,45.919266,11.143095,771
SHAPE01812,45.91936,11.143043,772
SHAPE01812,45.91945,11.143007,773
SHAPE01812,45.919643,11.142934,774
SHAPE01812,45.919907,11.142858,775
SHAPE01812,45.920135,11.142782,776
SHAPE01812,45.920334,11.142735,777
SHAPE01812,45.92062,11.142563,778
SHAPE01812,45.92083,11.14244,779
SHAPE01812,45.920956,11.142356,780
SHAPE01812,45.92108,11.142321,781
SHAPE01812,45.921165,11.142377,782
SHAPE01812,45.92119,11.142475,783
SHAPE01812,45.921185,11.142571,784
SHAPE01812,45.921146,11.142648,785
SHAPE01812,45.921062,11.142691,786
SHAPE01812,45.92094,11.142731,787
SHAPE01812,45.920807,11.142806,788
SHAPE01812,45.920692,11.142864,789
SHAPE01812,45.920525,11.142993,790
SHAPE01812,45.920364,11.143148,791
SHAPE01812,45.92021,11.143324,792
SHAPE01812,45.92004,11.143516,793
SHAPE01812,45.91979,11.143799,794
SHAPE01812,45.91968,11.144051,795
SHAPE01812,45.919594,11.144346,796
SHAPE01812,45.919518,11.144584,797
SHAPE01812,45.91946,11.144711,798
SHAPE01812,45.919342,11.144895,799
SHAPE01812,45.919205,11.145094,800
SHAPE01812,45.919075,11.145218,801
SHAPE01812,45.91902,11.145355,802
SHAPE01812,45.91902,11.145355,803
SHAPE01812,45.918983,11.145456,804
SHAPE01812,45.91892,11.145743,805
SHAPE01812,45.918846,11.145973,806
SHAPE01812,45.918743,11.146118,807
SHAPE01812,45.918606,11.14613,808
SHAPE01812,45.918407,11.146146,809
SHAPE01812,45.91826,11.146245,810
SHAPE01812,45.918167,11.146409,811
SHAPE01812,45.918064,11.146672,812
SHAPE01812,45.917904,11.146877,813
SHAPE01812,45.917667,11.147133,814
SHAPE01812,45.917416,11.147311,815
SHAPE01812,45.917133,11.147465,816
SHAPE01812,45.91687,11.147608,817
SHAPE01812,45.91661,11.147756,818
SHAPE01812,45.916363,11.147889,819
SHAPE01812,45.91625,11.147982,820
SHAPE01812,45.91597,11.148134,821
SHAPE01812,45.915726,11.148216,822
SHAPE01812,45.915558,11.148282,823
SHAPE01812,45.915367,11.14829,824
SHAPE01812,45.91518,11.148286,825
SHAPE01812,45.91506,11.148232,826
SHAPE01812,45.91491,11.148159,827
SHAPE01812,45.914757,11.148042,828
SHAPE01812,45.91458,11.148034,829
SHAPE01812,45.914486,11.148121,830
SHAPE01812,45.914425,11.14827,831
SHAPE01812,45.914433,11.148387,832
SHAPE01812,45.91448,11.148509,833
SHAPE01812,45.91455,11.148577,834
SHAPE01812,45.914696,11.148636,835
SHAPE01812,45.914967,11.148673,836
SHAPE01812,45.91526,11.148657,837
SHAPE01812,45.915466,11.148669,838
SHAPE01812,45.915665,11.148646,839
SHAPE01812,45.916332,11.148663,840
SHAPE01812,45.91664,11.148585,841
SHAPE01812,45.91686,11.148499,842
SHAPE01812,45.91707,11.148503,843
SHAPE01812,45.91721,11.148556,844
SHAPE01812,45.91747,11.14861,845
SHAPE01812,45.917557,11.148673,846
SHAPE01812,45.917645,11.148703,847
SHAPE01812,45.917755,11.148694,848
SHAPE01812,45.917866,11.148652,849
SHAPE01812,45.918015,11.148572,850
SHAPE01812,45.918118,11.148484,851
SHAPE01812,45.91824,11.148387,852
SHAPE01812,45.918415,11.148303,853
SHAPE01812,45.918507,11.148298,854
SHAPE01812,45.918583,11.148324,855
SHAPE01812,45.918636,11.148382,856
SHAPE01812,45.918636,11.148486,857
SHAPE01812,45.918625,11.148561,858
SHAPE01812,45.918568,11.148627,859
SHAPE01812,45.91847,11.148661,860
SHAPE01812,45.918327,11.148749,861
SHAPE01812,45.91818,11.148837,862
SHAPE01812,45.91809,11.148943,863
SHAPE01812,45.91804,11.149023,864
SHAPE01812,45.917973,11.149145,865
SHAPE01812,45.91775,11.149397,866
SHAPE01812,45.91748,11.149647,867
SHAPE01812,45.91718,11.149838,868
SHAPE01812,45.916897,11.149957,869
SHAPE01812,45.91675,11.150016,870
SHAPE01812,45.91675,11.150016,871
SHAPE01812,45.916634,11.150065,872
SHAPE01812,45.916294,11.150195,873
SHAPE01812,45.916073,11.150323,874
SHAPE01812,45.915916,11.150433,875
SHAPE01812,45.91561,11.150677,876
SHAPE01812,45.915436,11.15082,877
SHAPE01812,45.91525,11.150946,878
SHAPE01812,45.91507,11.151085,879
SHAPE01812,45.91484,11.151261,880
SHAPE01812,45.914627,11.151409,881
SHAPE01812,45.914394,11.151699,882
SHAPE01812,45.91418,11.151978,883
SHAPE01812,45.913948,11.152264,884
SHAPE01812,45.913727,11.152697,885
SHAPE01812,45.913612,11.153008,886
SHAPE01812,45.913475,11.153277,887
SHAPE01812,45.913345,11.153454,888
SHAPE01812,45.913227,11.153543,889
SHAPE01812,45.913105,11.153626,890
SHAPE01812,45.912994,11.153682,891
SHAPE01812,45.912903,11.153837,892
SHAPE01812,45.912857,11.153964,893
SHAPE01812,45.91281,11.154085,894
SHAPE01812,45.912754,11.154287,895
SHAPE01812,45.9127,11.154498,896
SHAPE01812,45.91269,11.154757,897
SHAPE01812,45.91267,11.155044,898
SHAPE01812,45.91268,11.155271,899
SHAPE01812,45.91269,11.155368,900
SHAPE01812,45.912712,11.155526,901
SHAPE01812,45.91275,11.155725,902
SHAPE01812,45.912792,11.155908,903
SHAPE01812,45.91284,11.156137,904
SHAPE01812,45.91286,11.156315,905
SHAPE01812,45.912872,11.156509,906
SHAPE01812,45.91288,11.156619,907
SHAPE01812,45.912888,11.156746,908
SHAPE01812,45.912884,11.156917,909
SHAPE01812,45.91288,11.157002,910
SHAPE01812,45.91288,11.157002,911
SHAPE01812,45.91287,11.157215,912
SHAPE01812,45.91287,11.15728,913
SHAPE01812,45.91287,11.157429,914
SHAPE01812,45.91283,11.157647,915
SHAPE01812,45.91278,11.157891,916
SHAPE01812,45.9127,11.15815,917
SHAPE01812,45.912594,11.158587,918
SHAPE01812,45.912556,11.158967,919
SHAPE01812,45.91253,11.159224,920
SHAPE01812,45.912518,11.159372,921
SHAPE01812,45.912563,11.159738,922
SHAPE01812,45.912643,11.159957,923
SHAPE01812,45.912735,11.160085,924
SHAPE01812,45.912815,11.160149,925
SHAPE01812,45.91292,11.160158,926
SHAPE01812,45.913044,11.160129,927
SHAPE01812,45.913155,11.160064,928
SHAPE01812,45.913258,11.159955,929
SHAPE01812,45.91338,11.15976,930
SHAPE01812,45.91352,11.159517,931
SHAPE01812,45.91364,11.159368,932
SHAPE01812,45.913807,11.15919,933
SHAPE01812,45.914013,11.159026,934
SHAPE01812,45.914227,11.158898,935
SHAPE01812,45.91444,11.158851,936
SHAPE01812,45.91467,11.158809,937
SHAPE01812,45.914883,11.158722,938
SHAPE01812,45.915092,11.158529,939
SHAPE01812,45.91526,11.158379,940
SHAPE01812,45.91537,11.15831,941
SHAPE01812,45.91553,11.158223,942
SHAPE01812,45.915653,11.158159,943
SHAPE01812,45.91575,11.158168,944
SHAPE01812,45.915813,11.158191,945
SHAPE01812,45.915943,11.158333,946
SHAPE01812,45.916008,11.158514,947
SHAPE01812,45.91601,11.158553,948
SHAPE01812,45.916027,11.158689,949
SHAPE01812,45.91636,11.158706,950
SHAPE01812,45.916466,11.158701,951
SHAPE01812,45.916645,11.158662,952
SHAPE01812,45.916893,11.158477,953
SHAPE01812,45.91717,11.1583,954
SHAPE01812,45.91729,11.158291,955
SHAPE01812,45.917477,11.158335,956
SHAPE01812,45.91779,11.158429,957
SHAPE01812,45.918034,11.158371,958
SHAPE01812,45.918224,11.158296,959
SHAPE01812,45.91847,11.158176,960
SHAPE01812,45.918648,11.158089,961
SHAPE01812,45.918953,11.157819,962
SHAPE01812,45.918953,11.157819,963
SHAPE01812,45.919037,11.157745,964
SHAPE01812,45.919174,11.157596,965
SHAPE01812,45.919262,11.157547,966
SHAPE01812,45.919373,11.157581,967
SHAPE01812,45.919434,11.157712,968
SHAPE01812,45.91944,11.157815,969
SHAPE01812,45.919422,11.157922,970
SHAPE01812,45.919193,11.158734,971
SHAPE01812,45.91907,11.159552,972
SHAPE01812,45.91889,11.160582,973
SHAPE01812,45.918766,11.161491,974
SHAPE01812,45.91864,11.161955,975
SHAPE01812,45.91855,11.162183,976
SHAPE01812,45.91855,11.162183,977
SHAPE01812,45.918335,11.162701,978
SHAPE01812,45.91814,11.163486,979
SHAPE01812,45.9181,11.163663,980
SHAPE01812,45.918056,11.163849,981
SHAPE01812,45.91802,11.164034,982
SHAPE01812,45.9178,11.165002,983
SHAPE01812,45.917606,11.165709,984
SHAPE01812,45.917492,11.166013,985
SHAPE01812,45.91738,11.166318,986
SHAPE01812,45.917248,11.166756,987
SHAPE01812,45.917248,11.166756,988
SHAPE01812,45.91724,11.16678,989
SHAPE01812,45.91719,11.166965,990
SHAPE01812,45.917072,11.167401,991
SHAPE01812,45.91704,11.167508,992
SHAPE01812,45.916958,11.167814,993
SHAPE01812,45.91692,11.167991,994
SHAPE01812,45.916897,11.168281,995
SHAPE01812,45.916916,11.168365,996
SHAPE01812,45.91688,11.168534,997
SHAPE01812,45.916817,11.168818,998
SHAPE01812,45.91678,11.169103,999
SHAPE01812,45.916782,11.16917,1000
SHAPE01812,45.916725,11.169552,1001
SHAPE01812,45.91671,11.169648,1002
SHAPE01812,45.916676,11.169819,1003
SHAPE01812,45.916683,11.169857,1004
SHAPE01812,45.916607,11.170156,1005
SHAPE01812,45.916435,11.170671,1006
SHAPE01812,45.91623,11.171019,1007
SHAPE01812,45.916077,11.171309,1008
SHAPE01812,45.91592,11.171583,1009
SHAPE01812,45.915848,11.171791,1010
SHAPE01812,45.91571,11.171937,1011
SHAPE01812,45.91563,11.172061,1012
SHAPE01812,45.915558,11.172263,1013
SHAPE01812,45.91545,11.172178,1014
SHAPE01812,45.915398,11.172099,1015
SHAPE01812,45.915348,11.172059,1016
SHAPE01812,45.9151,11.171683,1017
SHAPE01812,45.914738,11.171201,1018
SHAPE01812,45.914524,11.170999,1019
SHAPE01812,45.9142,11.170856,1020
SHAPE01812,45.913986,11.170755,1021
SHAPE01812,45.91377,11.170608,1022
SHAPE01812,45.913773,11.170593,1023
SHAPE01812,45.913807,11.170342,1024
SHAPE01812,45.91383,11.170192,1025
SHAPE01814,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE01814,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE01814,46.437386,11.137819,3
SHAPE01814,46.43749,11.137812,4
SHAPE01814,46.437576,11.137815,5
SHAPE01814,46.437702,11.137815,6
SHAPE01814,46.437813,11.137828,7
SHAPE01814,46.437904,11.137861,8
SHAPE01814,46.43793,11.137879,9
SHAPE01814,46.43795,11.137902,10
SHAPE01814,46.43799,11.137977,11
SHAPE01814,46.43804,11.138125,12
SHAPE01814,46.438118,11.138316,13
SHAPE01814,46.43815,11.138437,14
SHAPE01814,46.43814,11.138516,15
SHAPE01814,46.438107,11.138621,16
SHAPE01814,46.43795,11.138958,17
SHAPE01814,46.437775,11.139263,18
SHAPE01814,46.437714,11.139336,19
SHAPE01814,46.43766,11.139408,20
SHAPE01814,46.4375,11.139493,21
SHAPE01814,46.43733,11.139631,22
SHAPE01814,46.437126,11.139772,23
SHAPE01814,46.436886,11.139944,24
SHAPE01814,46.436848,11.14003,25
SHAPE01814,46.43677,11.140101,26
SHAPE01814,46.43639,11.14026,27
SHAPE01814,46.436314,11.140309,28
SHAPE01814,46.43624,11.140417,29
SHAPE01814,46.43616,11.140567,30
SHAPE01814,46.436104,11.14066,31
SHAPE01814,46.436104,11.14066,32
SHAPE01814,46.436005,11.140819,33
SHAPE01814,46.435894,11.140943,34
SHAPE01814,46.43571,11.141081,35
SHAPE01814,46.435577,11.141218,36
SHAPE01814,46.435455,11.141447,37
SHAPE01814,46.435253,11.141915,38
SHAPE01814,46.43522,11.141986,39
SHAPE01814,46.4351,11.14214,40
SHAPE01814,46.434944,11.142259,41
SHAPE01814,46.434875,11.14232,42
SHAPE01814,46.434784,11.14238,43
SHAPE01814,46.434784,11.14238,44
SHAPE01814,46.43477,11.14239,45
SHAPE01814,46.434322,11.142682,46
SHAPE01814,46.434162,11.142762,47
SHAPE01814,46.433964,11.142818,48
SHAPE01814,46.43364,11.142902,49
SHAPE01814,46.4335,11.142966,50
SHAPE01814,46.4334,11.143058,51
SHAPE01814,46.43333,11.143148,52
SHAPE01814,46.433254,11.143262,53
SHAPE01814,46.43314,11.143497,54
SHAPE01814,46.433094,11.14364,55
SHAPE01814,46.433052,11.143795,56
SHAPE01814,46.433033,11.143963,57
SHAPE01814,46.43305,11.144138,58
SHAPE01814,46.43311,11.144513,59
SHAPE01814,46.433147,11.144736,60
SHAPE01814,46.433178,11.144938,61
SHAPE01814,46.433212,11.145174,62
SHAPE01814,46.433205,11.145688,63
SHAPE01814,46.433212,11.145861,64
SHAPE01814,46.433243,11.145929,65
SHAPE01814,46.433292,11.14599,66
SHAPE01814,46.43335,11.145998,67
SHAPE01814,46.433403,11.14596,68
SHAPE01814,46.433453,11.14586,69
SHAPE01814,46.433777,11.144994,70
SHAPE01814,46.43383,11.144938,71
SHAPE01814,46.433876,11.144913,72
SHAPE01814,46.433918,11.144944,73
SHAPE01814,46.433964,11.145027,74
SHAPE01814,46.43399,11.145192,75
SHAPE01814,46.434002,11.145432,76
SHAPE01814,46.434074,11.145339,77
SHAPE01814,46.434105,11.145037,78
SHAPE01814,46.434124,11.144991,79
SHAPE01814,46.434124,11.144991,80
SHAPE01814,46.434105,11.145037,81
SHAPE01814,46.434074,11.145339,82
SHAPE01814,46.434002,11.145432,83
SHAPE01814,46.434006,11.14597,84
SHAPE01814,46.433952,11.146267,85
SHAPE01814,46.43326,11.147769,86
SHAPE01814,46.433228,11.147854,87
SHAPE01814,46.433186,11.147989,88
SHAPE01814,46.43317,11.148127,89
SHAPE01814,46.433117,11.148657,90
SHAPE01814,46.43307,11.148834,91
SHAPE01814,46.433006,11.148971,92
SHAPE01814,46.43288,11.149135,93
SHAPE01814,46.43228,11.149743,94
SHAPE01814,46.432148,11.149877,95
SHAPE01814,46.431908,11.150135,96
SHAPE01814,46.431908,11.150135,97
SHAPE01814,46.43148,11.150592,98
SHAPE01814,46.43131,11.150721,99
SHAPE01814,46.43111,11.150864,100
SHAPE01814,46.430832,11.151021,101
SHAPE01814,46.4307,11.151155,102
SHAPE01814,46.430584,11.151354,103
SHAPE01814,46.430367,11.151826,104
SHAPE01814,46.43035,11.151855,105
SHAPE01814,46.43035,11.151855,106
SHAPE01814,46.43031,11.151944,107
SHAPE01814,46.430252,11.152059,108
SHAPE01814,46.430042,11.152514,109
SHAPE01814,46.429802,11.153028,110
SHAPE01814,46.42952,11.153922,111
SHAPE01814,46.429386,11.154099,112
SHAPE01814,46.42928,11.154152,113
SHAPE01814,46.42884,11.154145,114
SHAPE01814,46.428314,11.154277,115
SHAPE01814,46.428173,11.154311,116
SHAPE01814,46.42802,11.154391,117
SHAPE01814,46.42796,11.154439,118
SHAPE01814,46.427902,11.154412,119
SHAPE01814,46.42766,11.154385,120
SHAPE01814,46.42766,11.154385,121
SHAPE01814,46.4276,11.154378,122
SHAPE01814,46.427315,11.154365,123
SHAPE01814,46.427116,11.154261,124
SHAPE01814,46.42669,11.153878,125
SHAPE01814,46.426304,11.153482,126
SHAPE01814,46.426098,11.153304,127
SHAPE01814,46.425846,11.15321,128
SHAPE01814,46.42532,11.153123,129
SHAPE01814,46.42501,11.152977,130
SHAPE01814,46.42486,11.152831,131
SHAPE01814,46.424473,11.152121,132
SHAPE01814,46.424297,11.151791,133
SHAPE01814,46.424232,11.151607,134
SHAPE01814,46.424183,11.151452,135
SHAPE01814,46.424183,11.151452,136
SHAPE01814,46.424103,11.151199,137
SHAPE01814,46.424023,11.151031,138
SHAPE01814,46.423927,11.150887,139
SHAPE01814,46.42384,11.150761,140
SHAPE01814,46.42383,11.150733,141
SHAPE01814,46.42358,11.150366,142
SHAPE01814,46.423042,11.14957,143
SHAPE01814,46.423,11.14951,144
SHAPE01814,46.42298,11.149474,145
SHAPE01814,46.42268,11.148983,146
SHAPE01814,46.422512,11.148718,147
SHAPE01814,46.42237,11.148588,148
SHAPE01814,46.422226,11.148497,149
SHAPE01814,46.422092,11.148417,150
SHAPE01814,46.422054,11.148393,151
SHAPE01814,46.421783,11.148222,152
SHAPE01814,46.420956,11.14747,153
SHAPE01814,46.420666,11.147223,154
SHAPE01814,46.420265,11.147011,155
SHAPE01814,46.419853,11.146809,156
SHAPE01814,46.419666,11.146701,157
SHAPE01814,46.419666,11.146701,158
SHAPE01814,46.419853,11.146809,159
SHAPE01814,46.420265,11.147011,160
SHAPE01814,46.420666,11.147223,161
SHAPE01814,46.420956,11.14747,162
SHAPE01814,46.421783,11.148222,163
SHAPE01814,46.422054,11.148393,164
SHAPE01814,46.422092,11.148417,165
SHAPE01814,46.422226,11.148497,166
SHAPE01814,46.42237,11.148588,167
SHAPE01814,46.422512,11.148718,168
SHAPE01814,46.42268,11.148983,169
SHAPE01814,46.42298,11.149474,170
SHAPE01814,46.423,11.14951,171
SHAPE01814,46.423042,11.14957,172
SHAPE01814,46.42358,11.150366,173
SHAPE01814,46.42383,11.150733,174
SHAPE01814,46.42384,11.150761,175
SHAPE01814,46.423927,11.150887,176
SHAPE01814,46.424023,11.151031,177
SHAPE01814,46.424103,11.151199,178
SHAPE01814,46.424232,11.151607,179
SHAPE01814,46.424297,11.151791,180
SHAPE01814,46.42431,11.151813,181
SHAPE01814,46.42431,11.151813,182
SHAPE01814,46.424473,11.152121,183
SHAPE01814,46.42486,11.152831,184
SHAPE01814,46.42501,11.152977,185
SHAPE01814,46.42532,11.153123,186
SHAPE01814,46.425846,11.15321,187
SHAPE01814,46.426098,11.153304,188
SHAPE01814,46.426304,11.153482,189
SHAPE01814,46.42669,11.153878,190
SHAPE01814,46.427116,11.154261,191
SHAPE01814,46.427315,11.154365,192
SHAPE01814,46.4276,11.154378,193
SHAPE01814,46.427902,11.154412,194
SHAPE01814,46.42796,11.154439,195
SHAPE01814,46.428043,11.15448,196
SHAPE01814,46.42817,11.154568,197
SHAPE01814,46.42825,11.154662,198
SHAPE01814,46.42844,11.154996,199
SHAPE01814,46.42841,11.155426,200
SHAPE01814,46.427895,11.156107,201
SHAPE01814,46.427715,11.155997,202
SHAPE01814,46.42745,11.155917,203
SHAPE01814,46.42702,11.155801,204
SHAPE01814,46.42702,11.155801,205
SHAPE01814,46.42745,11.155917,206
SHAPE01814,46.427715,11.155997,207
SHAPE01814,46.427895,11.156107,208
SHAPE01814,46.42817,11.156404,209
SHAPE01814,46.428406,11.156526,210
SHAPE01814,46.428757,11.156551,211
SHAPE01814,46.429012,11.156789,212
SHAPE01814,46.4288,11.156935,213
SHAPE01814,46.42865,11.156997,214
SHAPE01814,46.428463,11.15703,215
SHAPE01814,46.428288,11.157088,216
SHAPE01814,46.427185,11.157808,217
SHAPE01814,46.42697,11.158012,218
SHAPE01814,46.426754,11.158428,219
SHAPE01814,46.42656,11.158866,220
SHAPE01814,46.426376,11.159164,221
SHAPE01814,46.42626,11.15933,222
SHAPE01814,46.42626,11.15933,223
SHAPE01814,46.426052,11.159642,224
SHAPE01814,46.425755,11.160048,225
SHAPE01814,46.425518,11.160228,226
SHAPE01814,46.425323,11.160293,227
SHAPE01814,46.425034,11.160298,228
SHAPE01814,46.42456,11.160297,229
SHAPE01814,46.424202,11.160161,230
SHAPE01814,46.423985,11.160113,231
SHAPE01814,46.423744,11.160123,232
SHAPE01814,46.423485,11.160198,233
SHAPE01814,46.42311,11.16033,234
SHAPE01814,46.42296,11.160442,235
SHAPE01814,46.422726,11.160726,236
SHAPE01814,46.42262,11.16081,237
SHAPE01814,46.4225,11.160842,238
SHAPE01814,46.422215,11.160847,239
SHAPE01814,46.42212,11.160873,240
SHAPE01814,46.422,11.160947,241
SHAPE01814,46.4218,11.161114,242
SHAPE01814,46.4217,11.161134,243
SHAPE01814,46.421608,11.161114,244
SHAPE01814,46.421257,11.160963,245
SHAPE01814,46.421165,11.160957,246
SHAPE01814,46.42105,11.160981,247
SHAPE01814,46.420677,11.161098,248
SHAPE01814,46.42061,11.161154,249
SHAPE01814,46.420525,11.161273,250
SHAPE01814,46.420475,11.161429,251
SHAPE01814,46.4204,11.161863,252
SHAPE01814,46.420315,11.162097,253
SHAPE01814,46.420216,11.162209,254
SHAPE01814,46.420128,11.162221,255
SHAPE01814,46.419994,11.162225,256
SHAPE01814,46.419823,11.162221,257
SHAPE01814,46.419693,11.162298,258
SHAPE01814,46.419537,11.162472,259
SHAPE01814,46.41925,11.162868,260
SHAPE01814,46.419167,11.162983,261
SHAPE01814,46.419132,11.163146,262
SHAPE01814,46.419132,11.163307,263
SHAPE01814,46.41914,11.16351,264
SHAPE01814,46.41912,11.163906,265
SHAPE01814,46.419075,11.164142,266
SHAPE01814,46.419014,11.16437,267
SHAPE01814,46.418938,11.164527,268
SHAPE01814,46.418842,11.164654,269
SHAPE01814,46.418743,11.164746,270
SHAPE01814,46.418644,11.16482,271
SHAPE01814,46.41845,11.164838,272
SHAPE01814,46.41822,11.164823,273
SHAPE01814,46.417988,11.164793,274
SHAPE01814,46.417877,11.16482,275
SHAPE01814,46.4178,11.164876,276
SHAPE01814,46.4177,11.164977,277
SHAPE01814,46.417637,11.16508,278
SHAPE01814,46.41757,11.16528,279
SHAPE01814,46.417545,11.165421,280
SHAPE01814,46.417534,11.165524,281
SHAPE01814,46.417522,11.165611,282
SHAPE01814,46.417458,11.165719,283
SHAPE01814,46.417423,11.165873,284
SHAPE01814,46.41742,11.165904,285
SHAPE01814,46.417416,11.165952,286
SHAPE01814,46.417427,11.166044,287
SHAPE01814,46.417454,11.166134,288
SHAPE01814,46.41746,11.166156,289
SHAPE01814,46.417496,11.166243,290
SHAPE01814,46.417496,11.166243,291
SHAPE01814,46.417507,11.166279,292
SHAPE01814,46.417587,11.166406,293
SHAPE01814,46.417744,11.166646,294
SHAPE01814,46.417854,11.16683,295
SHAPE01814,46.41791,11.166965,296
SHAPE01814,46.41796,11.167126,297
SHAPE01814,46.418,11.167322,298
SHAPE01814,46.418003,11.167477,299
SHAPE01814,46.417988,11.167648,300
SHAPE01814,46.417915,11.167803,301
SHAPE01814,46.41787,11.168009,302
SHAPE01814,46.4179,11.168307,303
SHAPE01814,46.41802,11.168776,304
SHAPE01814,46.41802,11.168974,305
SHAPE01814,46.417973,11.169142,306
SHAPE01814,46.417927,11.169296,307
SHAPE01814,46.417828,11.169459,308
SHAPE01814,46.417545,11.169904,309
SHAPE01814,46.41749,11.170134,310
SHAPE01814,46.417496,11.170425,311
SHAPE01814,46.417526,11.17058,312
SHAPE01814,46.417614,11.170717,313
SHAPE01814,46.418156,11.171222,314
SHAPE01814,46.418274,11.171368,315
SHAPE01814,46.418365,11.171556,316
SHAPE01814,46.41842,11.171951,317
SHAPE01814,46.418396,11.172509,318
SHAPE01814,46.41835,11.172792,319
SHAPE01814,46.418266,11.173144,320
SHAPE01814,46.41826,11.173382,321
SHAPE01814,46.418278,11.173616,322
SHAPE01814,46.41833,11.173848,323
SHAPE01814,46.418415,11.174114,324
SHAPE01814,46.41861,11.174433,325
SHAPE01814,46.41877,11.17463,326
SHAPE01814,46.41902,11.175031,327
SHAPE01814,46.419083,11.175212,328
SHAPE01814,46.419212,11.175669,329
SHAPE01814,46.41932,11.175869,330
SHAPE01814,46.41932,11.175869,331
SHAPE01814,46.419212,11.175669,332
SHAPE01814,46.41928,11.175961,333
SHAPE01814,46.419155,11.176115,334
SHAPE01814,46.419033,11.176537,335
SHAPE01814,46.418903,11.176807,336
SHAPE01814,46.41889,11.177049,337
SHAPE01814,46.418915,11.177759,338
SHAPE01814,46.418903,11.17791,339
SHAPE01814,46.41885,11.178021,340
SHAPE01814,46.418762,11.178154,341
SHAPE01814,46.41869,11.178128,342
SHAPE01814,46.41864,11.1781,343
SHAPE01814,46.41858,11.177999,344
SHAPE01814,46.41849,11.177768,345
SHAPE01814,46.41831,11.177498,346
SHAPE01814,46.418167,11.177345,347
SHAPE01814,46.41788,11.176962,348
SHAPE01814,46.41769,11.176764,349
SHAPE01814,46.41753,11.176679,350
SHAPE01814,46.417408,11.176679,351
SHAPE01814,46.417114,11.1768,352
SHAPE01814,46.416958,11.176876,353
SHAPE01814,46.41688,11.176902,354
SHAPE01814,46.416653,11.176874,355
SHAPE01814,46.41633,11.176788,356
SHAPE01814,46.41626,11.176791,357
SHAPE01814,46.41626,11.176791,358
SHAPE01814,46.416225,11.176792,359
SHAPE01814,46.416008,11.176943,360
SHAPE01814,46.41579,11.177105,361
SHAPE01814,46.415405,11.177412,362
SHAPE01814,46.41523,11.177569,363
SHAPE01814,46.415104,11.177801,364
SHAPE01814,46.414997,11.178158,365
SHAPE01814,46.41496,11.178404,366
SHAPE01814,46.414864,11.179029,367
SHAPE01814,46.4148,11.179462,368
SHAPE01814,46.414776,11.179883,369
SHAPE01814,46.414757,11.180183,370
SHAPE01814,46.41474,11.180437,371
SHAPE01814,46.41474,11.180437,372
SHAPE01814,46.414703,11.18119,373
SHAPE01814,46.41467,11.181811,374
SHAPE01814,46.414627,11.182052,375
SHAPE01814,46.414562,11.182232,376
SHAPE01814,46.414436,11.182307,377
SHAPE01814,46.414288,11.182389,378
SHAPE01814,46.414177,11.182524,379
SHAPE01814,46.41413,11.182707,380
SHAPE01814,46.41408,11.183284,381
SHAPE01814,46.41412,11.183529,382
SHAPE01814,46.414234,11.184663,383
SHAPE01814,46.414364,11.185033,384
SHAPE01814,46.414383,11.185084,385
SHAPE01814,46.414383,11.185084,386
SHAPE01814,46.414425,11.185206,387
SHAPE01814,46.41445,11.18566,388
SHAPE01814,46.414494,11.186585,389
SHAPE01814,46.414444,11.186886,390
SHAPE01814,46.41445,11.187169,391
SHAPE01814,46.4145,11.187435,392
SHAPE01814,46.414577,11.187652,393
SHAPE01814,46.414722,11.187993,394
SHAPE01814,46.41477,11.188158,395
SHAPE01814,46.414833,11.188671,396
SHAPE01814,46.41491,11.188914,397
SHAPE01814,46.415005,11.189081,398
SHAPE01814,46.415165,11.189294,399
SHAPE01814,46.415398,11.189787,400
SHAPE01814,46.415543,11.190282,401
SHAPE01814,46.415913,11.191393,402
SHAPE01814,46.416187,11.192229,403
SHAPE01814,46.416233,11.192472,404
SHAPE01814,46.41621,11.193043,405
SHAPE01814,46.416218,11.193229,406
SHAPE01814,46.416256,11.193381,407
SHAPE01814,46.41635,11.193533,408
SHAPE01814,46.416637,11.19383,409
SHAPE01814,46.416744,11.193954,410
SHAPE01814,46.416805,11.194068,411
SHAPE01814,46.416855,11.194192,412
SHAPE01814,46.416885,11.194327,413
SHAPE01814,46.4169,11.194596,414
SHAPE01814,46.416916,11.194927,415
SHAPE01814,46.416958,11.195242,416
SHAPE01814,46.417034,11.195529,417
SHAPE01814,46.41714,11.195708,418
SHAPE01814,46.41736,11.195965,419
SHAPE01814,46.41748,11.196146,420
SHAPE01814,46.417583,11.196484,421
SHAPE01814,46.41769,11.196909,422
SHAPE01814,46.41774,11.197104,423
SHAPE01814,46.417778,11.197275,424
SHAPE01814,46.41778,11.197467,425
SHAPE01814,46.417713,11.197719,426
SHAPE01814,46.417606,11.197969,427
SHAPE01814,46.41758,11.198238,428
SHAPE01814,46.417637,11.198524,429
SHAPE01814,46.417755,11.198893,430
SHAPE01814,46.418144,11.199572,431
SHAPE01814,46.418373,11.199964,432
SHAPE01814,46.418488,11.200277,433
SHAPE01814,46.418575,11.200871,434
SHAPE01814,46.41868,11.201307,435
SHAPE01814,46.418694,11.201454,436
SHAPE01814,46.418694,11.201712,437
SHAPE01814,46.41871,11.201782,438
SHAPE01814,46.418728,11.20183,439
SHAPE01814,46.418774,11.20187,440
SHAPE01814,46.418804,11.201946,441
SHAPE01814,46.418854,11.202131,442
SHAPE01814,46.418884,11.202247,443
SHAPE01814,46.41879,11.202567,444
SHAPE01814,46.41873,11.202809,445
SHAPE01814,46.4187,11.203073,446
SHAPE01814,46.41872,11.203465,447
SHAPE01814,46.41871,11.203632,448
SHAPE01814,46.418694,11.203767,449
SHAPE01814,46.41866,11.203881,450
SHAPE01814,46.418575,11.204062,451
SHAPE01814,46.418327,11.204544,452
SHAPE01814,46.418285,11.204634,453
SHAPE01814,46.418285,11.204634,454
SHAPE01814,46.418224,11.204775,455
SHAPE01814,46.41816,11.204954,456
SHAPE01814,46.418076,11.205242,457
SHAPE01814,46.41799,11.205515,458
SHAPE01814,46.417934,11.205682,459
SHAPE01814,46.417835,11.205905,460
SHAPE01814,46.417744,11.206075,461
SHAPE01814,46.41754,11.206429,462
SHAPE01814,46.417446,11.206596,463
SHAPE01814,46.417393,11.206682,464
SHAPE01814,46.417336,11.206765,465
SHAPE01814,46.417263,11.206848,466
SHAPE01814,46.417118,11.20696,467
SHAPE01814,46.41701,11.207029,468
SHAPE01814,46.41697,11.20706,469
SHAPE01814,46.416893,11.207134,470
SHAPE01814,46.416813,11.207253,471
SHAPE01814,46.416763,11.207373,472
SHAPE01814,46.41668,11.207291,473
SHAPE01814,46.41649,11.207674,474
SHAPE01814,46.41636,11.207925,475
SHAPE01814,46.416294,11.208055,476
SHAPE01814,46.416195,11.20824,477
SHAPE01814,46.416164,11.208277,478
SHAPE01817,46.342037,11.540491,1
SHAPE01817,46.341938,11.540295,2
SHAPE01817,46.34177,11.539964,3
SHAPE01817,46.34173,11.53988,4
SHAPE01817,46.34154,11.53936,5
SHAPE01817,46.341385,11.538995,6
SHAPE01817,46.341125,11.53855,7
SHAPE01817,46.340603,11.537705,8
SHAPE01817,46.340603,11.537705,9
SHAPE01817,46.340332,11.537265,10
SHAPE01817,46.340057,11.536694,11
SHAPE01817,46.339935,11.536405,12
SHAPE01817,46.339806,11.536096,13
SHAPE01817,46.339695,11.535837,14
SHAPE01817,46.33959,11.535639,15
SHAPE01817,46.339504,11.535486,16
SHAPE01817,46.33927,11.535137,17
SHAPE01817,46.33896,11.534836,18
SHAPE01817,46.33885,11.534713,19
SHAPE01817,46.338726,11.534567,20
SHAPE01817,46.338165,11.533759,21
SHAPE01817,46.337997,11.533474,22
SHAPE01817,46.336994,11.530455,23
SHAPE01817,46.335793,11.52823,24
SHAPE01817,46.335712,11.528041,25
SHAPE01817,46.335194,11.526203,26
SHAPE01817,46.334984,11.525731,27
SHAPE01817,46.334846,11.525425,28
SHAPE01817,46.334072,11.523901,29
SHAPE01817,46.334003,11.523746,30
SHAPE01817,46.333874,11.523466,31
SHAPE01817,46.333103,11.521951,32
SHAPE01817,46.33296,11.52164,33
SHAPE01817,46.332844,11.521442,34
SHAPE01817,46.332657,11.521203,35
SHAPE01817,46.33199,11.520464,36
SHAPE01817,46.33162,11.520219,37
SHAPE01817,46.33147,11.52007,38
SHAPE01817,46.331387,11.519962,39
SHAPE01817,46.331055,11.519397,40
SHAPE01817,46.33091,11.519072,41
SHAPE01817,46.33081,11.518733,42
SHAPE01817,46.330738,11.518474,43
SHAPE01817,46.33056,11.517722,44
SHAPE01817,46.330284,11.516586,45
SHAPE01817,46.33015,11.516065,46
SHAPE01817,46.330044,11.515822,47
SHAPE01817,46.329853,11.51555,48
SHAPE01817,46.329617,11.515255,49
SHAPE01817,46.329384,11.515032,50
SHAPE01817,46.3287,11.514702,51
SHAPE01817,46.328278,11.514551,52
SHAPE01817,46.328213,11.514504,53
SHAPE01817,46.32804,11.514347,54
SHAPE01817,46.32787,11.514099,55
SHAPE01817,46.327045,11.512025,56
SHAPE01817,46.3269,11.511797,57
SHAPE01817,46.326645,11.511456,58
SHAPE01817,46.32656,11.511245,59
SHAPE01817,46.326538,11.510876,60
SHAPE01817,46.32657,11.510551,61
SHAPE01817,46.326584,11.510429,62
SHAPE01817,46.32657,11.510015,63
SHAPE01817,46.326496,11.509638,64
SHAPE01817,46.32584,11.507901,65
SHAPE01817,46.325764,11.507752,66
SHAPE01817,46.32569,11.507623,67
SHAPE01817,46.325542,11.507406,68
SHAPE01817,46.325436,11.507259,69
SHAPE01817,46.325214,11.506967,70
SHAPE01817,46.32514,11.506822,71
SHAPE01817,46.32461,11.505682,72
SHAPE01817,46.32379,11.5044,73
SHAPE01817,46.323536,11.504029,74
SHAPE01817,46.323418,11.503896,75
SHAPE01817,46.32322,11.503705,76
SHAPE01817,46.322456,11.503027,77
SHAPE01817,46.32185,11.502466,78
SHAPE01817,46.32159,11.502316,79
SHAPE01817,46.32101,11.50203,80
SHAPE01817,46.32101,11.50203,81
SHAPE01817,46.320877,11.501965,82
SHAPE01817,46.32083,11.501948,83
SHAPE01817,46.320774,11.501935,84
SHAPE01817,46.3207,11.501936,85
SHAPE01817,46.32056,11.501961,86
SHAPE01817,46.320343,11.50206,87
SHAPE01817,46.320263,11.502084,88
SHAPE01817,46.320217,11.502078,89
SHAPE01817,46.320175,11.502057,90
SHAPE01817,46.320133,11.502009,91
SHAPE01817,46.320118,11.501958,92
SHAPE01817,46.31986,11.50163,93
SHAPE01817,46.31947,11.501548,94
SHAPE01817,46.319324,11.501476,95
SHAPE01817,46.318947,11.501428,96
SHAPE01817,46.318703,11.501451,97
SHAPE01817,46.318413,11.501524,98
SHAPE01817,46.31806,11.501678,99
SHAPE01817,46.317467,11.502035,100
SHAPE01817,46.31726,11.502191,101
SHAPE01817,46.317196,11.502252,102
SHAPE01817,46.316486,11.503005,103
SHAPE01817,46.31631,11.503144,104
SHAPE01817,46.316242,11.503198,105
SHAPE01817,46.316048,11.503312,106
SHAPE01817,46.31585,11.503414,107
SHAPE01817,46.315685,11.50347,108
SHAPE01817,46.31546,11.503535,109
SHAPE01817,46.31546,11.503535,110
SHAPE01817,46.31496,11.50368,111
SHAPE01817,46.31427,11.503903,112
SHAPE01817,46.313984,11.504011,113
SHAPE01817,46.313698,11.504161,114
SHAPE01817,46.31329,11.504413,115
SHAPE01817,46.313217,11.504448,116
SHAPE01817,46.313057,11.504504,117
SHAPE01817,46.3127,11.504616,118
SHAPE01817,46.312275,11.504716,119
SHAPE01817,46.311424,11.504874,120
SHAPE01817,46.31027,11.505087,121
SHAPE01817,46.31027,11.505087,122
SHAPE01817,46.309895,11.505157,123
SHAPE01817,46.309765,11.505181,124
SHAPE01817,46.309643,11.505215,125
SHAPE01817,46.30949,11.505271,126
SHAPE01817,46.30924,11.505368,127
SHAPE01817,46.308975,11.505447,128
SHAPE01817,46.308804,11.505462,129
SHAPE01817,46.308685,11.505465,130
SHAPE01817,46.30853,11.505441,131
SHAPE01817,46.308014,11.505254,132
SHAPE01817,46.307747,11.505174,133
SHAPE01817,46.307293,11.505113,134
SHAPE01817,46.30658,11.505049,135
SHAPE01817,46.30646,11.505033,136
SHAPE01817,46.306213,11.505012,137
SHAPE01817,46.30582,11.504987,138
SHAPE01817,46.30582,11.504987,139
SHAPE01817,46.30528,11.504952,140
SHAPE01817,46.305134,11.504941,141
SHAPE01817,46.304974,11.504915,142
SHAPE01817,46.30456,11.5048,143
SHAPE01817,46.30436,11.504773,144
SHAPE01817,46.304188,11.504788,145
SHAPE01817,46.30353,11.504901,146
SHAPE01817,46.303204,11.504954,147
SHAPE01817,46.302727,11.505097,148
SHAPE01817,46.302147,11.505271,149
SHAPE01817,46.301647,11.505452,150
SHAPE01817,46.30125,11.505627,151
SHAPE01817,46.30097,11.505771,152
SHAPE01817,46.30079,11.505799,153
SHAPE01817,46.299965,11.50582,154
SHAPE01817,46.29982,11.50584,155
SHAPE01817,46.299305,11.506012,156
SHAPE01817,46.299004,11.506074,157
SHAPE01817,46.298054,11.506212,158
SHAPE01817,46.296963,11.506132,159
SHAPE01817,46.296547,11.506248,160
SHAPE01817,46.29642,11.506129,161
SHAPE01817,46.29634,11.506105,162
SHAPE01817,46.29634,11.506105,163
SHAPE01817,46.29642,11.506129,164
SHAPE01817,46.296375,11.505988,165
SHAPE01817,46.296394,11.505794,166
SHAPE01817,46.29646,11.505664,167
SHAPE01817,46.29675,11.505209,168
SHAPE01817,46.29681,11.505017,169
SHAPE01817,46.296825,11.50483,170
SHAPE01817,46.296787,11.504664,171
SHAPE01817,46.29672,11.504514,172
SHAPE01817,46.296593,11.504401,173
SHAPE01817,46.296406,11.504347,174
SHAPE01817,46.295727,11.504475,175
SHAPE01817,46.29552,11.50454,176
SHAPE01817,46.295322,11.504697,177
SHAPE01817,46.295322,11.504697,178
SHAPE01817,46.295193,11.504799,179
SHAPE01817,46.294876,11.505051,180
SHAPE01817,46.294724,11.505105,181
SHAPE01817,46.294563,11.505113,182
SHAPE01817,46.293842,11.504956,183
SHAPE01817,46.29359,11.504908,184
SHAPE01817,46.293404,11.504891,185
SHAPE01817,46.29318,11.504915,186
SHAPE01817,46.292847,11.505033,187
SHAPE01817,46.29262,11.50516,188
SHAPE01817,46.292404,11.505337,189
SHAPE01817,46.292175,11.505618,190
SHAPE01817,46.291386,11.506756,191
SHAPE01817,46.2913,11.506834,192
SHAPE01817,46.291183,11.506916,193
SHAPE01817,46.290966,11.507027,194
SHAPE01817,46.29067,11.507204,195
SHAPE01817,46.29044,11.507341,196
SHAPE01817,46.290348,11.50743,197
SHAPE01817,46.290276,11.507542,198
SHAPE01817,46.290203,11.507676,199
SHAPE01817,46.290146,11.50776,200
SHAPE01817,46.290085,11.507822,201
SHAPE01817,46.290035,11.507856,202
SHAPE01817,46.289955,11.507891,203
SHAPE01817,46.289833,11.507913,204
SHAPE01817,46.2897,11.507936,205
SHAPE01817,46.2896,11.507897,206
SHAPE01817,46.289604,11.507955,207
SHAPE01817,46.289585,11.508086,208
SHAPE01817,46.28951,11.508798,209
SHAPE01817,46.289497,11.508936,210
SHAPE01817,46.289486,11.509036,211
SHAPE01817,46.289425,11.509737,212
SHAPE01817,46.289417,11.510111,213
SHAPE01817,46.289417,11.510139,214
SHAPE01817,46.289417,11.510269,215
SHAPE01817,46.289413,11.510341,216
SHAPE01817,46.289383,11.510535,217
SHAPE01817,46.289314,11.510676,218
SHAPE01817,46.289238,11.510788,219
SHAPE01817,46.289192,11.51083,220
SHAPE01817,46.289005,11.511008,221
SHAPE01817,46.288864,11.51114,222
SHAPE01817,46.288822,11.511042,223
SHAPE01817,46.28878,11.510949,224
SHAPE01817,46.28878,11.510949,225
SHAPE01817,46.288822,11.511042,226
SHAPE01817,46.288864,11.51114,227
SHAPE01817,46.289005,11.511008,228
SHAPE01817,46.289192,11.51083,229
SHAPE01817,46.289238,11.510788,230
SHAPE01817,46.289314,11.510676,231
SHAPE01817,46.289383,11.510535,232
SHAPE01817,46.289413,11.510341,233
SHAPE01817,46.289417,11.510269,234
SHAPE01817,46.289417,11.510139,235
SHAPE01817,46.289417,11.510111,236
SHAPE01817,46.289425,11.509737,237
SHAPE01817,46.289486,11.509036,238
SHAPE01817,46.289497,11.508936,239
SHAPE01817,46.28951,11.508798,240
SHAPE01817,46.289585,11.508086,241
SHAPE01817,46.289604,11.507955,242
SHAPE01817,46.2896,11.507897,243
SHAPE01817,46.289574,11.507793,244
SHAPE01817,46.28953,11.50771,245
SHAPE01817,46.289482,11.507653,246
SHAPE01817,46.289444,11.507624,247
SHAPE01817,46.289356,11.507571,248
SHAPE01817,46.289207,11.507534,249
SHAPE01817,46.289185,11.507473,250
SHAPE01817,46.28912,11.507369,251
SHAPE01817,46.28899,11.507219,252
SHAPE01817,46.2889,11.507092,253
SHAPE01817,46.288815,11.506965,254
SHAPE01817,46.288624,11.506625,255
SHAPE01817,46.28857,11.506455,256
SHAPE01817,46.288548,11.506336,257
SHAPE01817,46.288494,11.506207,258
SHAPE01817,46.288475,11.506095,259
SHAPE01817,46.28847,11.505943,260
SHAPE01817,46.28847,11.505888,261
SHAPE01817,46.288494,11.505495,262
SHAPE01817,46.28847,11.505401,263
SHAPE01817,46.288757,11.504774,264
SHAPE01817,46.288757,11.504774,265
SHAPE01817,46.288765,11.504759,266
SHAPE01817,46.288994,11.504185,267
SHAPE01817,46.289127,11.503775,268
SHAPE01817,46.289192,11.50345,269
SHAPE01817,46.289276,11.502897,270
SHAPE01817,46.289307,11.502653,271
SHAPE01817,46.28932,11.502388,272
SHAPE01817,46.289318,11.502168,273
SHAPE01817,46.28931,11.501798,274
SHAPE01817,46.28933,11.501602,275
SHAPE01817,46.289402,11.501305,276
SHAPE01817,46.28949,11.501079,277
SHAPE01817,46.289543,11.500916,278
SHAPE01817,46.289577,11.500771,279
SHAPE01817,46.289593,11.500636,280
SHAPE01817,46.289597,11.500451,281
SHAPE01817,46.28958,11.500246,282
SHAPE01817,46.28947,11.499389,283
SHAPE01817,46.28942,11.498682,284
SHAPE01817,46.28949,11.498049,285
SHAPE01817,46.289524,11.497457,286
SHAPE01817,46.28954,11.497087,287
SHAPE01817,46.28959,11.496758,288
SHAPE01817,46.289703,11.496278,289
SHAPE01817,46.28981,11.495922,290
SHAPE01817,46.28986,11.495765,291
SHAPE01817,46.29018,11.494771,292
SHAPE01817,46.29031,11.494212,293
SHAPE01817,46.29037,11.493916,294
SHAPE01817,46.290432,11.493663,295
SHAPE01817,46.2905,11.493495,296
SHAPE01817,46.29063,11.493235,297
SHAPE01817,46.290817,11.492971,298
SHAPE01817,46.29097,11.492843,299
SHAPE01817,46.291138,11.492757,300
SHAPE01817,46.29134,11.492692,301
SHAPE01817,46.29134,11.492692,302
SHAPE01817,46.291523,11.492634,303
SHAPE01817,46.29175,11.492573,304
SHAPE01817,46.291836,11.492558,305
SHAPE01817,46.291924,11.492591,306
SHAPE01817,46.29198,11.492651,307
SHAPE01817,46.292007,11.492703,308
SHAPE01817,46.29204,11.49274,309
SHAPE01817,46.292084,11.492756,310
SHAPE01817,46.292107,11.492755,311
SHAPE01817,46.29215,11.492738,312
SHAPE01817,46.292183,11.492702,313
SHAPE01817,46.29221,11.49264,314
SHAPE01817,46.292324,11.492394,315
SHAPE01817,46.29242,11.492299,316
SHAPE01817,46.29257,11.49215,317
SHAPE01817,46.29268,11.491987,318
SHAPE01817,46.292763,11.491805,319
SHAPE01817,46.292786,11.491736,320
SHAPE01817,46.29283,11.491613,321
SHAPE01817,46.292934,11.491227,322
SHAPE01817,46.29298,11.490891,323
SHAPE01817,46.292995,11.490365,324
SHAPE01817,46.292927,11.489873,325
SHAPE01817,46.292812,11.489539,326
SHAPE01817,46.292503,11.488775,327
SHAPE01817,46.292435,11.488541,328
SHAPE01817,46.292366,11.488284,329
SHAPE01817,46.292286,11.487878,330
SHAPE01817,46.292263,11.487609,331
SHAPE01817,46.29225,11.486676,332
SHAPE01817,46.292274,11.485731,333
SHAPE01817,46.292274,11.485731,334
SHAPE01817,46.292282,11.485639,335
SHAPE01817,46.292355,11.485219,336
SHAPE01817,46.292522,11.484726,337
SHAPE01817,46.293106,11.483244,338
SHAPE01817,46.293194,11.482799,339
SHAPE01817,46.293186,11.48231,340
SHAPE01817,46.29317,11.482126,341
SHAPE01817,46.292873,11.481055,342
SHAPE01817,46.292732,11.480479,343
SHAPE01817,46.292755,11.479816,344
SHAPE01817,46.2929,11.479321,345
SHAPE01817,46.293007,11.478616,346
SHAPE01817,46.29328,11.47725,347
SHAPE01817,46.293293,11.47711,348
SHAPE01817,46.293312,11.476558,349
SHAPE01817,46.293278,11.476083,350
SHAPE01817,46.293194,11.475705,351
SHAPE01817,46.2931,11.475442,352
SHAPE01817,46.292923,11.475061,353
SHAPE01817,46.292625,11.474455,354
SHAPE01817,46.292416,11.474009,355
SHAPE01817,46.291584,11.471466,356
SHAPE01817,46.29135,11.470886,357
SHAPE01817,46.29119,11.470511,358
SHAPE01817,46.291092,11.47029,359
SHAPE01817,46.291,11.469967,360
SHAPE01817,46.290947,11.469614,361
SHAPE01817,46.290936,11.469225,362
SHAPE01817,46.290882,11.467562,363
SHAPE01817,46.290886,11.467501,364
SHAPE01817,46.290863,11.467162,365
SHAPE01817,46.290802,11.466752,366
SHAPE01817,46.29069,11.466231,367
SHAPE01820,46.013515,11.083554,1
SHAPE01820,46.01345,11.083506,2
SHAPE01820,46.013405,11.083366,3
SHAPE01820,46.01332,11.082937,4
SHAPE01820,46.01335,11.082078,5
SHAPE01820,46.01336,11.081593,6
SHAPE01820,46.013336,11.081255,7
SHAPE01820,46.01329,11.080897,8
SHAPE01820,46.013206,11.080581,9
SHAPE01820,46.013165,11.080269,10
SHAPE01820,46.013042,11.079863,11
SHAPE01820,46.0129,11.079586,12
SHAPE01820,46.012814,11.079235,13
SHAPE01820,46.012733,11.07906,14
SHAPE01820,46.01261,11.07892,15
SHAPE01820,46.012398,11.078806,16
SHAPE01820,46.012363,11.078788,17
SHAPE01820,46.012363,11.078788,18
SHAPE01820,46.01203,11.078609,19
SHAPE01820,46.01044,11.077996,20
SHAPE01820,46.00929,11.077759,21
SHAPE01820,46.009106,11.077623,22
SHAPE01820,46.00892,11.077289,23
SHAPE01820,46.00873,11.077073,24
SHAPE01820,46.0085,11.076957,25
SHAPE01820,46.008232,11.077013,26
SHAPE01820,46.00795,11.076883,27
SHAPE01820,46.00763,11.07662,28
SHAPE01820,46.007496,11.076385,29
SHAPE01820,46.007317,11.075901,30
SHAPE01820,46.007286,11.075562,31
SHAPE01820,46.007225,11.075214,32
SHAPE01820,46.00728,11.074884,33
SHAPE01820,46.00733,11.074325,34
SHAPE01820,46.007225,11.074057,35
SHAPE01820,46.007023,11.073873,36
SHAPE01820,46.00674,11.073331,37
SHAPE01820,46.006466,11.072761,38
SHAPE01820,46.006325,11.072257,39
SHAPE01820,46.0062,11.072017,40
SHAPE01820,46.006058,11.071969,41
SHAPE01820,46.00589,11.072094,42
SHAPE01820,46.005737,11.072953,43
SHAPE01820,46.005695,11.073268,44
SHAPE01820,46.005676,11.073321,45
SHAPE01820,46.00528,11.074418,46
SHAPE01820,46.004787,11.075151,47
SHAPE01820,46.00452,11.075958,48
SHAPE01820,46.00437,11.076765,49
SHAPE01820,46.004345,11.07739,50
SHAPE01820,46.004433,11.078567,51
SHAPE01820,46.004627,11.079716,52
SHAPE01820,46.00557,11.08304,53
SHAPE01820,46.005554,11.084345,54
SHAPE01820,46.00554,11.084846,55
SHAPE01820,46.005535,11.084922,56
SHAPE01820,46.005466,11.0851,57
SHAPE01820,46.00522,11.085407,58
SHAPE01820,46.00504,11.085624,59
SHAPE01820,46.00484,11.085862,60
SHAPE01820,46.00484,11.085862,61
SHAPE01820,46.004784,11.085929,62
SHAPE01820,46.004494,11.086046,63
SHAPE01820,46.004383,11.086088,64
SHAPE01820,46.00419,11.086053,65
SHAPE01820,46.004086,11.086034,66
SHAPE01820,46.003956,11.086057,67
SHAPE01820,46.003735,11.086108,68
SHAPE01820,46.003536,11.086179,69
SHAPE01820,46.003376,11.086148,70
SHAPE01820,46.00318,11.085953,71
SHAPE01820,46.002968,11.08573,72
SHAPE01820,46.00291,11.085696,73
SHAPE01820,46.002735,11.085595,74
SHAPE01820,46.00261,11.085575,75
SHAPE01820,46.00224,11.085472,76
SHAPE01820,46.002026,11.085435,77
SHAPE01820,46.001904,11.085508,78
SHAPE01820,46.001465,11.085769,79
SHAPE01820,46.0014,11.085811,80
SHAPE01820,46.001377,11.085825,81
SHAPE01820,46.001377,11.085825,82
SHAPE01820,46.00125,11.085907,83
SHAPE01820,46.001095,11.086008,84
SHAPE01820,46.001007,11.086008,85
SHAPE01820,46.000885,11.086007,86
SHAPE01820,46.00069,11.085924,87
SHAPE01820,46.000237,11.085774,88
SHAPE01820,46.000053,11.085738,89
SHAPE01820,45.9996,11.085772,90
SHAPE01820,45.999218,11.085798,91
SHAPE01820,45.99883,11.085774,92
SHAPE01820,45.9986,11.085773,93
SHAPE01820,45.998306,11.085773,94
SHAPE01820,45.997734,11.085784,95
SHAPE01820,45.997143,11.085755,96
SHAPE01820,45.995087,11.085182,97
SHAPE01820,45.994057,11.084853,98
SHAPE01820,45.992996,11.084569,99
SHAPE01820,45.991505,11.084065,100
SHAPE01820,45.99058,11.083623,101
SHAPE01820,45.99018,11.083524,102
SHAPE01820,45.99005,11.083491,103
SHAPE01820,45.99005,11.083491,104
SHAPE01820,45.989555,11.083367,105
SHAPE01820,45.98915,11.083305,106
SHAPE01820,45.989063,11.083285,107
SHAPE01820,45.98895,11.083266,108
SHAPE01820,45.988216,11.083123,109
SHAPE01820,45.986816,11.082193,110
SHAPE01820,45.986435,11.081913,111
SHAPE01820,45.985355,11.08089,112
SHAPE01820,45.984955,11.080419,113
SHAPE01820,45.984673,11.07997,114
SHAPE01820,45.984512,11.079768,115
SHAPE01820,45.98432,11.079701,116
SHAPE01820,45.98394,11.079512,117
SHAPE01820,45.983547,11.079485,118
SHAPE01820,45.983334,11.07951,119
SHAPE01820,45.983227,11.079406,120
SHAPE01820,45.98314,11.079062,121
SHAPE01820,45.983006,11.078798,122
SHAPE01820,45.98284,11.078554,123
SHAPE01820,45.982655,11.078405,124
SHAPE01820,45.98224,11.078318,125
SHAPE01820,45.98208,11.078186,126
SHAPE01820,45.981915,11.077973,127
SHAPE01820,45.981796,11.077718,128
SHAPE01820,45.981735,11.07734,129
SHAPE01820,45.981743,11.076983,130
SHAPE01820,45.98182,11.076755,131
SHAPE01820,45.981945,11.076536,132
SHAPE01820,45.982307,11.07622,133
SHAPE01820,45.98253,11.07604,134
SHAPE01820,45.982758,11.075953,135
SHAPE01820,45.983227,11.075636,136
SHAPE01820,45.98327,11.0756,137
SHAPE01820,45.98327,11.0756,138
SHAPE01820,45.98369,11.075218,139
SHAPE01820,45.983913,11.074768,140
SHAPE01820,45.98411,11.074112,141
SHAPE01820,45.984276,11.073936,142
SHAPE01820,45.98462,11.073557,143
SHAPE01820,45.98466,11.073472,144
SHAPE01820,45.984676,11.07338,145
SHAPE01820,45.98468,11.073283,146
SHAPE01820,45.984676,11.073205,147
SHAPE01820,45.984592,11.072628,148
SHAPE01820,45.98455,11.072287,149
SHAPE01820,45.984512,11.072191,150
SHAPE01820,45.98447,11.07218,151
SHAPE01820,45.98447,11.07218,152
SHAPE01820,45.984436,11.07217,153
SHAPE01820,45.984352,11.072223,154
SHAPE01820,45.98433,11.072317,155
SHAPE01820,45.984352,11.072452,156
SHAPE01820,45.984425,11.072703,157
SHAPE01820,45.984444,11.072869,158
SHAPE01820,45.984406,11.072988,159
SHAPE01820,45.984295,11.073049,160
SHAPE01820,45.984196,11.072963,161
SHAPE01820,45.984158,11.072777,162
SHAPE01820,45.984077,11.07231,163
SHAPE01820,45.98406,11.072185,164
SHAPE01820,45.98388,11.071505,165
SHAPE01820,45.983723,11.071081,166
SHAPE01820,45.983494,11.070714,167
SHAPE01820,45.98244,11.069554,168
SHAPE01820,45.98224,11.069453,169
SHAPE01820,45.98186,11.069333,170
SHAPE01820,45.98177,11.069287,171
SHAPE01820,45.981556,11.069107,172
SHAPE01820,45.98108,11.06862,173
SHAPE01820,45.98108,11.06862,174
SHAPE01820,45.980717,11.068233,175
SHAPE01820,45.980686,11.068199,176
SHAPE01820,45.980373,11.067867,177
SHAPE01820,45.980217,11.067592,178
SHAPE01820,45.98007,11.067122,179
SHAPE01820,45.97981,11.066828,180
SHAPE01820,45.979244,11.066471,181
SHAPE01820,45.979134,11.06641,182
SHAPE01820,45.978806,11.06623,183
SHAPE01820,45.978687,11.066165,184
SHAPE01820,45.978333,11.066154,185
SHAPE01820,45.978313,11.066145,186
SHAPE01820,45.978313,11.066145,187
SHAPE01820,45.978096,11.06603,188
SHAPE01820,45.97798,11.065917,189
SHAPE01820,45.97796,11.065809,190
SHAPE01820,45.977932,11.065432,191
SHAPE01820,45.97803,11.064971,192
SHAPE01820,45.978004,11.064843,193
SHAPE01820,45.97796,11.064828,194
SHAPE01820,45.97796,11.064828,195
SHAPE01820,45.977947,11.064824,196
SHAPE01820,45.9779,11.064853,197
SHAPE01820,45.9778,11.065232,198
SHAPE01820,45.977783,11.065684,199
SHAPE01820,45.977734,11.066141,200
SHAPE01820,45.977757,11.066586,201
SHAPE01820,45.97783,11.066841,202
SHAPE01820,45.97795,11.067117,203
SHAPE01820,45.97848,11.067719,204
SHAPE01820,45.978447,11.067746,205
SHAPE01820,45.978447,11.067746,206
SHAPE01820,45.97848,11.067719,207
SHAPE01820,45.97858,11.06795,208
SHAPE01820,45.978626,11.068213,209
SHAPE01820,45.97864,11.068452,210
SHAPE01820,45.978706,11.068697,211
SHAPE01820,45.9788,11.068911,212
SHAPE01820,45.97896,11.069195,213
SHAPE01820,45.979176,11.069466,214
SHAPE01820,45.979485,11.069584,215
SHAPE01820,45.97971,11.069731,216
SHAPE01820,45.97987,11.07004,217
SHAPE01820,45.97998,11.070311,218
SHAPE01820,45.980026,11.070626,219
SHAPE01820,45.980022,11.070713,220
SHAPE01820,45.980015,11.070941,221
SHAPE01820,45.979927,11.071368,222
SHAPE01820,45.97989,11.071815,223
SHAPE01820,45.97987,11.072218,224
SHAPE01820,45.979744,11.072064,225
SHAPE01820,45.979717,11.071767,226
SHAPE01820,45.97962,11.071247,227
SHAPE01820,45.97951,11.070964,228
SHAPE01820,45.97936,11.070737,229
SHAPE01820,45.97928,11.07067,230
SHAPE01820,45.97928,11.07067,231
SHAPE01820,45.97915,11.07056,232
SHAPE01820,45.97906,11.07055,233
SHAPE01820,45.978954,11.070505,234
SHAPE01820,45.978832,11.070469,235
SHAPE01820,45.978764,11.070476,236
SHAPE01820,45.978676,11.070511,237
SHAPE01820,45.97863,11.070554,238
SHAPE01820,45.9786,11.070618,239
SHAPE01820,45.978546,11.070726,240
SHAPE01820,45.978474,11.07091,241
SHAPE01820,45.978367,11.071245,242
SHAPE01820,45.97831,11.071399,243
SHAPE01820,45.978256,11.071374,244
SHAPE01820,45.978104,11.071264,245
SHAPE01820,45.977947,11.071081,246
SHAPE01820,45.97784,11.070823,247
SHAPE01820,45.9778,11.070523,248
SHAPE01820,45.977737,11.070125,249
SHAPE01820,45.977646,11.069825,250
SHAPE01820,45.977406,11.069462,251
SHAPE01820,45.97695,11.069029,252
SHAPE01820,45.976723,11.068564,253
SHAPE01820,45.976406,11.067945,254
SHAPE01820,45.976143,11.06767,255
SHAPE01820,45.975945,11.067613,256
SHAPE01820,45.975693,11.067639,257
SHAPE01820,45.975475,11.067761,258
SHAPE01820,45.975315,11.067923,259
SHAPE01820,45.975,11.068461,260
SHAPE01820,45.9747,11.068933,261
SHAPE01820,45.974617,11.069217,262
SHAPE01820,45.974598,11.069508,263
SHAPE01820,45.97468,11.069986,264
SHAPE01820,45.97482,11.070679,265
SHAPE01820,45.974907,11.070924,266
SHAPE01820,45.975204,11.071701,267
SHAPE01820,45.975475,11.072811,268
SHAPE01820,45.97542,11.07371,269
SHAPE01820,45.975395,11.074126,270
SHAPE01820,45.97538,11.07542,271
SHAPE01820,45.975513,11.07657,272
SHAPE01820,45.975697,11.077188,273
SHAPE01820,45.97585,11.077854,274
SHAPE01820,45.975826,11.078229,275
SHAPE01820,45.97556,11.079515,276
SHAPE01820,45.975513,11.079658,277
SHAPE01820,45.975513,11.079658,278
SHAPE01820,45.975334,11.080235,279
SHAPE01820,45.975193,11.080544,280
SHAPE01820,45.975166,11.080816,281
SHAPE01820,45.97525,11.08122,282
SHAPE01820,45.97533,11.081413,283
SHAPE01820,45.975483,11.081676,284
SHAPE01820,45.975563,11.081762,285
SHAPE01820,45.975693,11.081891,286
SHAPE01820,45.97584,11.081955,287
SHAPE01820,45.976337,11.082187,288
SHAPE01820,45.976665,11.082408,289
SHAPE01820,45.976936,11.082547,290
SHAPE01820,45.977066,11.082676,291
SHAPE01820,45.9771,11.082822,292
SHAPE01820,45.97707,11.082935,293
SHAPE01820,45.977016,11.083035,294
SHAPE01820,45.97693,11.083137,295
SHAPE01820,45.976765,11.083243,296
SHAPE01820,45.976574,11.0833,297
SHAPE01820,45.976273,11.08334,298
SHAPE01820,45.97595,11.083436,299
SHAPE01820,45.97571,11.083573,300
SHAPE01820,45.97571,11.083573,301
SHAPE01820,45.97565,11.083609,302
SHAPE01820,45.97538,11.083782,303
SHAPE01820,45.975105,11.083926,304
SHAPE01820,45.97433,11.084082,305
SHAPE01820,45.973923,11.084418,306
SHAPE01820,45.973656,11.084638,307
SHAPE01820,45.973335,11.084998,308
SHAPE01820,45.973194,11.085143,309
SHAPE01820,45.973194,11.085143,310
SHAPE01820,45.97306,11.085281,311
SHAPE01820,45.972885,11.08546,312
SHAPE01820,45.972767,11.08558,313
SHAPE01820,45.972702,11.085646,314
SHAPE01820,45.972027,11.086283,315
SHAPE01820,45.971058,11.087135,316
SHAPE01820,45.971012,11.087245,317
SHAPE01820,45.970997,11.087383,318
SHAPE01820,45.971127,11.087495,319
SHAPE01820,45.971428,11.087187,320
SHAPE01820,45.971725,11.087049,321
SHAPE01820,45.972214,11.086978,322
SHAPE01820,45.972553,11.086812,323
SHAPE01820,45.97288,11.086602,324
SHAPE01820,45.973045,11.086502,325
SHAPE01820,45.973213,11.086408,326
SHAPE01820,45.97332,11.086382,327
SHAPE01820,45.973465,11.086339,328
SHAPE01820,45.973583,11.086348,329
SHAPE01820,45.97368,11.08639,330
SHAPE01820,45.97378,11.086456,331
SHAPE01820,45.973877,11.086576,332
SHAPE01820,45.973957,11.086714,333
SHAPE01820,45.974037,11.086885,334
SHAPE01820,45.97417,11.087104,335
SHAPE01820,45.974365,11.087185,336
SHAPE01820,45.974575,11.087331,337
SHAPE01820,45.97466,11.087433,338
SHAPE01820,45.974777,11.08758,339
SHAPE01820,45.974808,11.087619,340
SHAPE01820,45.974983,11.087772,341
SHAPE01820,45.97511,11.087846,342
SHAPE01820,45.975227,11.08791,343
SHAPE01820,45.975357,11.087934,344
SHAPE01820,45.97552,11.087946,345
SHAPE01820,45.97566,11.087949,346
SHAPE01820,45.97599,11.087925,347
SHAPE01820,45.9761,11.087882,348
SHAPE01820,45.976246,11.087852,349
SHAPE01820,45.97641,11.087807,350
SHAPE01820,45.97672,11.087803,351
SHAPE01820,45.976997,11.087879,352
SHAPE01820,45.977318,11.088026,353
SHAPE01820,45.977352,11.088057,354
SHAPE01820,45.97839,11.089007,355
SHAPE01820,45.978424,11.089042,356
SHAPE01820,45.97919,11.089761,357
SHAPE01820,45.979424,11.08992,358
SHAPE01820,45.980064,11.090165,359
SHAPE01820,45.980217,11.090273,360
SHAPE01820,45.98035,11.090384,361
SHAPE01820,45.98046,11.090539,362
SHAPE01820,45.980534,11.090675,363
SHAPE01820,45.980595,11.09086,364
SHAPE01820,45.980705,11.09126,365
SHAPE01820,45.98073,11.091399,366
SHAPE01820,45.980732,11.091536,367
SHAPE01820,45.980515,11.0915,368
SHAPE01820,45.980194,11.09149,369
SHAPE01820,45.9801,11.091676,370
SHAPE01820,45.979946,11.092127,371
SHAPE01820,45.979897,11.092226,372
SHAPE01820,45.97976,11.092637,373
SHAPE01820,45.97972,11.093201,374
SHAPE01820,45.979702,11.093509,375
SHAPE01820,45.97969,11.093801,376
SHAPE01820,45.97969,11.093801,377
SHAPE01820,45.979702,11.093509,378
SHAPE01820,45.97972,11.093201,379
SHAPE01820,45.978714,11.093062,380
SHAPE01820,45.97862,11.093051,381
SHAPE01820,45.97833,11.093024,382
SHAPE01820,45.977634,11.092972,383
SHAPE01820,45.977406,11.092948,384
SHAPE01820,45.9772,11.092912,385
SHAPE01820,45.97692,11.092859,386
SHAPE01820,45.97684,11.092847,387
SHAPE01820,45.97688,11.092315,388
SHAPE01820,45.97692,11.09182,389
SHAPE01820,45.97692,11.09182,390
SHAPE01820,45.97694,11.091562,391
SHAPE01820,45.976955,11.091372,392
SHAPE01820,45.97694,11.091203,393
SHAPE01820,45.977005,11.091213,394
SHAPE01820,45.977074,11.091208,395
SHAPE01820,45.97713,11.091207,396
SHAPE01820,45.97739,11.091176,397
SHAPE01820,45.977505,11.091187,398
SHAPE01820,45.977856,11.091192,399
SHAPE01820,45.978207,11.091251,400
SHAPE01820,45.978336,11.09126,401
SHAPE01820,45.978554,11.091292,402
SHAPE01820,45.978634,11.091298,403
SHAPE01820,45.979027,11.091352,404
SHAPE01820,45.979458,11.091405,405
SHAPE01820,45.980194,11.09149,406
SHAPE01820,45.980515,11.0915,407
SHAPE01820,45.980732,11.091536,408
SHAPE01820,45.981186,11.091611,409
SHAPE01820,45.981583,11.091777,410
SHAPE01820,45.98201,11.092059,411
SHAPE01820,45.98245,11.092545,412
SHAPE01820,45.98245,11.092545,413
SHAPE01820,45.98249,11.092592,414
SHAPE01820,45.982815,11.092931,415
SHAPE01820,45.98337,11.093547,416
SHAPE01820,45.98384,11.094074,417
SHAPE01820,45.98399,11.094398,418
SHAPE01820,45.98391,11.094417,419
SHAPE01820,45.98385,11.094476,420
SHAPE01820,45.983826,11.094522,421
SHAPE01820,45.983803,11.094582,422
SHAPE01820,45.98379,11.09465,423
SHAPE01820,45.983795,11.094727,424
SHAPE01820,45.98382,11.094815,425
SHAPE01820,45.98384,11.094848,426
SHAPE01820,45.983868,11.094886,427
SHAPE01820,45.98393,11.09493,428
SHAPE01820,45.98401,11.094936,429
SHAPE01820,45.984104,11.094872,430
SHAPE01820,45.98412,11.094842,431
SHAPE01820,45.984207,11.094817,432
SHAPE01820,45.984318,11.094806,433
SHAPE01820,45.98448,11.094778,434
SHAPE01820,45.984806,11.094896,435
SHAPE01820,45.98546,11.095307,436
SHAPE01820,45.985794,11.095542,437
SHAPE01820,45.985874,11.095601,438
SHAPE01820,45.986633,11.096148,439
SHAPE01820,45.986984,11.096311,440
SHAPE01820,45.98755,11.096494,441
SHAPE01820,45.98773,11.096557,442
SHAPE01820,45.989086,11.097037,443
SHAPE01820,45.991295,11.09785,444
SHAPE01820,45.991295,11.09785,445
SHAPE01820,45.991405,11.09789,446
SHAPE01820,45.993023,11.098454,447
SHAPE01820,45.993023,11.098454,448
SHAPE01820,45.993423,11.098594,449
SHAPE01820,45.994762,11.099109,450
SHAPE01820,45.995197,11.099407,451
SHAPE01820,45.995407,11.099542,452
SHAPE01820,45.9963,11.100167,453
SHAPE01820,45.996506,11.10031,454
SHAPE01820,45.99797,11.10138,455
SHAPE01820,45.998062,11.10148,456
SHAPE01820,45.998062,11.10148,457
SHAPE01820,45.99813,11.101552,458
SHAPE01820,45.998386,11.101891,459
SHAPE01820,45.99869,11.10225,460
SHAPE01820,45.999187,11.102869,461
SHAPE01820,45.99942,11.103209,462
SHAPE01820,45.999706,11.103547,463
SHAPE01820,45.99994,11.103719,464
SHAPE01820,46.000175,11.103805,465
SHAPE01820,46.000374,11.103865,466
SHAPE01820,46.000862,11.103942,467
SHAPE01820,46.001232,11.104096,468
SHAPE01820,46.00139,11.104234,469
SHAPE01820,46.001766,11.104663,470
SHAPE01820,46.002033,11.104945,471
SHAPE01820,46.002033,11.104945,472
SHAPE01820,46.002117,11.105032,473
SHAPE01820,46.002216,11.105147,474
SHAPE01820,46.002644,11.105623,475
SHAPE01820,46.00291,11.105906,476
SHAPE01820,46.00362,11.106266,477
SHAPE01820,46.00585,11.107126,478
SHAPE01820,46.006413,11.107356,479
SHAPE01820,46.00662,11.107459,480
SHAPE01820,46.00678,11.107514,481
SHAPE01820,46.007835,11.107911,482
SHAPE01820,46.007835,11.107911,483
SHAPE01820,46.008453,11.108144,484
SHAPE01820,46.008633,11.108179,485
SHAPE01820,46.008892,11.108179,486
SHAPE01820,46.009037,11.108159,487
SHAPE01820,46.00926,11.108079,488
SHAPE01820,46.009464,11.107965,489
SHAPE01820,46.00973,11.107765,490
SHAPE01820,46.01019,11.107284,491
SHAPE01820,46.010914,11.106475,492
SHAPE01820,46.011223,11.106138,493
SHAPE01820,46.011494,11.105911,494
SHAPE01820,46.01171,11.105777,495
SHAPE01820,46.011883,11.105683,496
SHAPE01820,46.012177,11.105674,497
SHAPE01820,46.012314,11.105725,498
SHAPE01820,46.012383,11.105725,499
SHAPE01820,46.012543,11.105678,500
SHAPE01820,46.012592,11.105634,501
SHAPE01820,46.012722,11.105569,502
SHAPE01820,46.012867,11.105544,503
SHAPE01820,46.01301,11.105606,504
SHAPE01820,46.01323,11.1057,505
SHAPE01820,46.01401,11.106239,506
SHAPE01820,46.01461,11.106701,507
SHAPE01820,46.01544,11.107328,508
SHAPE01820,46.01605,11.107787,509
SHAPE01820,46.01605,11.107787,510
SHAPE01820,46.016277,11.107959,511
SHAPE01820,46.016376,11.108038,512
SHAPE01820,46.01684,11.108398,513
SHAPE01820,46.017117,11.108612,514
SHAPE01820,46.017708,11.109067,515
SHAPE01820,46.018314,11.109518,516
SHAPE01820,46.018585,11.10973,517
SHAPE01820,46.01956,11.110477,518
SHAPE01820,46.019592,11.1105,519
SHAPE01820,46.020214,11.110983,520
SHAPE01820,46.0204,11.111127,521
SHAPE01820,46.020557,11.111235,522
SHAPE01820,46.0207,11.111484,523
SHAPE01820,46.02072,11.111577,524
SHAPE01820,46.020763,11.111637,525
SHAPE01820,46.020863,11.111701,526
SHAPE01820,46.020954,11.111748,527
SHAPE01820,46.021008,11.111761,528
SHAPE01820,46.021072,11.111727,529
SHAPE01820,46.02124,11.111707,530
SHAPE01820,46.021355,11.11171,531
SHAPE01820,46.02151,11.111801,532
SHAPE01820,46.0217,11.111863,533
SHAPE01820,46.022095,11.111959,534
SHAPE01820,46.022217,11.111977,535
SHAPE01820,46.022324,11.111993,536
SHAPE01820,46.022766,11.111991,537
SHAPE01820,46.02355,11.11186,538
SHAPE01820,46.02362,11.111847,539
SHAPE01820,46.024494,11.111689,540
SHAPE01820,46.026093,11.111471,541
SHAPE01820,46.02709,11.111512,542
SHAPE01820,46.029144,11.111641,543
SHAPE01820,46.029366,11.111654,544
SHAPE01820,46.030018,11.111745,545
SHAPE01820,46.030396,11.111856,546
SHAPE01820,46.030777,11.112043,547
SHAPE01820,46.03125,11.112242,548
SHAPE01820,46.03182,11.112517,549
SHAPE01820,46.032024,11.1126,550
SHAPE01820,46.03211,11.112636,551
SHAPE01820,46.03286,11.112997,552
SHAPE01820,46.033703,11.113405,553
SHAPE01820,46.033787,11.113482,554
SHAPE01820,46.033855,11.113573,555
SHAPE01820,46.03389,11.113638,556
SHAPE01820,46.033936,11.113721,557
SHAPE01820,46.033905,11.11379,558
SHAPE01820,46.0339,11.113822,559
SHAPE01820,46.033897,11.113884,560
SHAPE01820,46.0339,11.113976,561
SHAPE01820,46.033928,11.114061,562
SHAPE01820,46.033966,11.114134,563
SHAPE01820,46.034023,11.114188,564
SHAPE01820,46.03409,11.114216,565
SHAPE01820,46.034153,11.114215,566
SHAPE01820,46.034218,11.114183,567
SHAPE01820,46.034275,11.114126,568
SHAPE01820,46.034313,11.114047,569
SHAPE01820,46.034374,11.113962,570
SHAPE01820,46.034454,11.113905,571
SHAPE01820,46.034523,11.113877,572
SHAPE01820,46.03464,11.11388,573
SHAPE01820,46.03475,11.1139,574
SHAPE01820,46.034904,11.113935,575
SHAPE01820,46.035046,11.11399,576
SHAPE01820,46.035442,11.114107,577
SHAPE01820,46.03581,11.114192,578
SHAPE01820,46.035812,11.114246,579
SHAPE01820,46.035816,11.114346,580
SHAPE01820,46.035816,11.114346,581
SHAPE01820,46.035812,11.114246,582
SHAPE01820,46.03581,11.114192,583
SHAPE01820,46.036232,11.114242,584
SHAPE01820,46.036503,11.114246,585
SHAPE01820,46.036648,11.114244,586
SHAPE01820,46.03676,11.114243,587
SHAPE01820,46.036987,11.114218,588
SHAPE01820,46.03716,11.114191,589
SHAPE01820,46.037247,11.114178,590
SHAPE01820,46.037548,11.114115,591
SHAPE01820,46.03764,11.114096,592
SHAPE01820,46.037743,11.114068,593
SHAPE01820,46.03814,11.113948,594
SHAPE01820,46.039444,11.113564,595
SHAPE01820,46.03964,11.113499,596
SHAPE01820,46.039825,11.113446,597
SHAPE01820,46.04005,11.113387,598
SHAPE01820,46.040104,11.113371,599
SHAPE01820,46.040306,11.11331,600
SHAPE01820,46.040928,11.113131,601
SHAPE01820,46.04155,11.112947,602
SHAPE01820,46.04194,11.112834,603
SHAPE01820,46.04281,11.112576,604
SHAPE01820,46.042965,11.112533,605
SHAPE01820,46.043133,11.112487,606
SHAPE01820,46.0444,11.112104,607
SHAPE01820,46.044548,11.112082,608
SHAPE01820,46.04463,11.112092,609
SHAPE01820,46.04472,11.112138,610
SHAPE01820,46.044796,11.112203,611
SHAPE01820,46.044857,11.112278,612
SHAPE01820,46.04538,11.113256,613
SHAPE01820,46.045547,11.113566,614
SHAPE01820,46.04564,11.113738,615
SHAPE01820,46.045662,11.113779,616
SHAPE01820,46.04568,11.113815,617
SHAPE01820,46.04615,11.114697,618
SHAPE01820,46.04625,11.11488,619
SHAPE01820,46.046223,11.114912,620
SHAPE01820,46.0462,11.114953,621
SHAPE01820,46.046185,11.115011,622
SHAPE01820,46.046177,11.115074,623
SHAPE01820,46.046185,11.115136,624
SHAPE01820,46.046204,11.115193,625
SHAPE01820,46.04623,11.115241,626
SHAPE01820,46.046265,11.115273,627
SHAPE01820,46.0463,11.115292,628
SHAPE01820,46.046337,11.115297,629
SHAPE01820,46.046383,11.115288,630
SHAPE01820,46.04642,11.115261,631
SHAPE01820,46.046455,11.11522,632
SHAPE01820,46.04648,11.115169,633
SHAPE01820,46.04649,11.115105,634
SHAPE01820,46.04649,11.115039,635
SHAPE01820,46.046577,11.114744,636
SHAPE01820,46.046665,11.114586,637
SHAPE01820,46.046787,11.114434,638
SHAPE01820,46.047134,11.114066,639
SHAPE01820,46.047394,11.113828,640
SHAPE01820,46.047626,11.113644,641
SHAPE01820,46.04772,11.113569,642
SHAPE01820,46.047745,11.11355,643
SHAPE01820,46.047745,11.11355,644
SHAPE01820,46.047947,11.113391,645
SHAPE01820,46.047993,11.113337,646
SHAPE01820,46.048103,11.113213,647
SHAPE01820,46.048336,11.113041,648
SHAPE01820,46.048508,11.112912,649
SHAPE01820,46.04872,11.112753,650
SHAPE01820,46.04885,11.112675,651
SHAPE01820,46.04895,11.112625,652
SHAPE01820,46.049114,11.112571,653
SHAPE01820,46.049274,11.112548,654
SHAPE01820,46.049484,11.112533,655
SHAPE01820,46.049675,11.112527,656
SHAPE01820,46.04979,11.11254,657
SHAPE01820,46.049904,11.112571,658
SHAPE01820,46.049976,11.11263,659
SHAPE01820,46.050022,11.11267,660
SHAPE01820,46.050194,11.112803,661
SHAPE01820,46.05036,11.11294,662
SHAPE01820,46.05052,11.113036,663
SHAPE01820,46.050774,11.113114,664
SHAPE01820,46.050915,11.113164,665
SHAPE01820,46.050976,11.113249,666
SHAPE01820,46.051018,11.113311,667
SHAPE01820,46.05105,11.11342,668
SHAPE01820,46.05104,11.113472,669
SHAPE01820,46.05104,11.113524,670
SHAPE01820,46.05105,11.113576,671
SHAPE01820,46.05106,11.113626,672
SHAPE01820,46.051075,11.113673,673
SHAPE01820,46.051098,11.113715,674
SHAPE01820,46.05112,11.113752,675
SHAPE01820,46.051147,11.113834,676
SHAPE01820,46.05117,11.113972,677
SHAPE01820,46.051186,11.114104,678
SHAPE01820,46.05119,11.114192,679
SHAPE01820,46.051212,11.114489,680
SHAPE01820,46.051247,11.114916,681
SHAPE01820,46.051273,11.115095,682
SHAPE01820,46.05131,11.115283,683
SHAPE01820,46.05141,11.115626,684
SHAPE01820,46.051903,11.116922,685
SHAPE01820,46.051945,11.117026,686
SHAPE01820,46.051964,11.117112,687
SHAPE01820,46.051983,11.117208,688
SHAPE01820,46.051964,11.117268,689
SHAPE01820,46.051952,11.117329,690
SHAPE01820,46.051956,11.117392,691
SHAPE01820,46.051968,11.117451,692
SHAPE01820,46.05199,11.117504,693
SHAPE01820,46.05202,11.117546,694
SHAPE01820,46.05206,11.117579,695
SHAPE01820,46.052097,11.117595,696
SHAPE01820,46.052135,11.117598,697
SHAPE01820,46.052177,11.117588,698
SHAPE01820,46.05221,11.117567,699
SHAPE01820,46.052246,11.117535,700
SHAPE01820,46.05227,11.117493,701
SHAPE01820,46.052288,11.117443,702
SHAPE01820,46.0523,11.117389,703
SHAPE01820,46.05234,11.117318,704
SHAPE01820,46.052376,11.117266,705
SHAPE01820,46.05241,11.117223,706
SHAPE01820,46.05251,11.117138,707
SHAPE01820,46.052658,11.117069,708
SHAPE01820,46.053288,11.11678,709
SHAPE01820,46.053356,11.116749,710
SHAPE01820,46.053905,11.116551,711
SHAPE01820,46.05453,11.1164,712
SHAPE01820,46.054623,11.116385,713
SHAPE01820,46.055073,11.11631,714
SHAPE01820,46.05516,11.116293,715
SHAPE01820,46.05549,11.116248,716
SHAPE01820,46.055916,11.116198,717
SHAPE01820,46.056168,11.116168,718
SHAPE01820,46.056896,11.116054,719
SHAPE01820,46.057224,11.116012,720
SHAPE01820,46.057312,11.115991,721
SHAPE01820,46.057346,11.116318,722
SHAPE01820,46.05738,11.116632,723
SHAPE01820,46.057423,11.116879,724
SHAPE01820,46.057495,11.117417,725
SHAPE01820,46.057503,11.117476,726
SHAPE01820,46.057507,11.117528,727
SHAPE01820,46.057568,11.117896,728
SHAPE01820,46.057533,11.11797,729
SHAPE01820,46.057518,11.118043,730
SHAPE01820,46.05751,11.118092,731
SHAPE01820,46.05749,11.118155,732
SHAPE01820,46.057465,11.118221,733
SHAPE01820,46.057438,11.118255,734
SHAPE01820,46.05742,11.118297,735
SHAPE01820,46.057407,11.118345,736
SHAPE01820,46.057404,11.118384,737
SHAPE01820,46.057407,11.118423,738
SHAPE01820,46.057415,11.118462,739
SHAPE01820,46.057426,11.118496,740
SHAPE01820,46.057453,11.118535,741
SHAPE01820,46.057487,11.118563,742
SHAPE01820,46.05752,11.118577,743
SHAPE01820,46.05756,11.118575,744
SHAPE01820,46.057594,11.118559,745
SHAPE01820,46.05763,11.11867,746
SHAPE01820,46.05769,11.118877,747
SHAPE01820,46.05771,11.118977,748
SHAPE01820,46.05779,11.11939,749
SHAPE01820,46.05794,11.119424,750
SHAPE01820,46.058014,11.119397,751
SHAPE01820,46.058453,11.119227,752
SHAPE01820,46.058453,11.119227,753
SHAPE01820,46.058525,11.119199,754
SHAPE01820,46.05874,11.119109,755
SHAPE01820,46.05882,11.119081,756
SHAPE01820,46.05899,11.119004,757
SHAPE01820,46.05905,11.118987,758
SHAPE01820,46.059093,11.118985,759
SHAPE01820,46.059124,11.118985,760
SHAPE01820,46.05917,11.118995,761
SHAPE01820,46.059494,11.119102,762
SHAPE01820,46.05957,11.119112,763
SHAPE01820,46.059616,11.119108,764
SHAPE01820,46.059673,11.119094,765
SHAPE01820,46.05976,11.119081,766
SHAPE01820,46.059807,11.119082,767
SHAPE01820,46.059822,11.119097,768
SHAPE01820,46.059845,11.11911,769
SHAPE01820,46.059875,11.119123,770
SHAPE01820,46.059895,11.119122,771
SHAPE01820,46.059917,11.119114,772
SHAPE01820,46.05994,11.119102,773
SHAPE01820,46.060005,11.119098,774
SHAPE01820,46.06008,11.119089,775
SHAPE01820,46.06019,11.119024,776
SHAPE01820,46.06025,11.119013,777
SHAPE01820,46.0603,11.11901,778
SHAPE01820,46.060486,11.119009,779
SHAPE01820,46.061283,11.119002,780
SHAPE01820,46.06137,11.119,781
SHAPE01820,46.061462,11.119001,782
SHAPE01820,46.061466,11.119001,783
SHAPE01820,46.061554,11.118999,784
SHAPE01820,46.06168,11.119004,785
SHAPE01820,46.061768,11.119015,786
SHAPE01820,46.06206,11.119064,787
SHAPE01820,46.06215,11.11908,788
SHAPE01820,46.062218,11.11909,789
SHAPE01820,46.062286,11.119093,790
SHAPE01820,46.062347,11.119093,791
SHAPE01820,46.062412,11.119087,792
SHAPE01820,46.06247,11.119082,793
SHAPE01820,46.06281,11.119058,794
SHAPE01820,46.063023,11.119041,795
SHAPE01820,46.063023,11.119041,796
SHAPE01820,46.063034,11.11904,797
SHAPE01820,46.063084,11.119049,798
SHAPE01820,46.06311,11.119057,799
SHAPE01820,46.06314,11.119068,800
SHAPE01820,46.06331,11.11918,801
SHAPE01820,46.06338,11.119234,802
SHAPE01820,46.06354,11.119356,803
SHAPE01820,46.063576,11.119384,804
SHAPE01820,46.063763,11.119538,805
SHAPE01820,46.06383,11.119595,806
SHAPE01820,46.063858,11.119605,807
SHAPE01820,46.063885,11.11961,808
SHAPE01820,46.063908,11.119607,809
SHAPE01820,46.06416,11.119555,810
SHAPE01820,46.064217,11.119543,811
SHAPE01820,46.064377,11.119511,812
SHAPE01820,46.064434,11.119496,813
SHAPE01820,46.064476,11.119487,814
SHAPE01820,46.064693,11.119443,815
SHAPE01820,46.06491,11.119395,816
SHAPE01820,46.065254,11.119317,817
SHAPE01820,46.065334,11.119303,818
SHAPE01820,46.065895,11.119186,819
SHAPE01820,46.065918,11.119182,820
SHAPE01820,46.066055,11.119154,821
SHAPE01820,46.06618,11.119129,822
SHAPE01820,46.066563,11.119054,823
SHAPE01820,46.066654,11.119033,824
SHAPE01820,46.06673,11.119016,825
SHAPE01820,46.06746,11.11886,826
SHAPE01820,46.06797,11.118757,827
SHAPE01820,46.06816,11.118733,828
SHAPE01820,46.06821,11.118727,829
SHAPE01820,46.06821,11.118727,830
SHAPE01820,46.06816,11.118733,831
SHAPE01820,46.06797,11.118757,832
SHAPE01820,46.06746,11.11886,833
SHAPE01820,46.06673,11.119016,834
SHAPE01820,46.066654,11.119033,835
SHAPE01820,46.06664,11.118918,836
SHAPE01820,46.066555,11.118083,837
SHAPE01820,46.06655,11.118046,838
SHAPE01820,46.066547,11.118003,839
SHAPE01820,46.066505,11.11756,840
SHAPE01820,46.066498,11.117434,841
SHAPE01820,46.066494,11.117335,842
SHAPE01820,46.066463,11.11704,843
SHAPE01820,46.066463,11.116983,844
SHAPE01820,46.066463,11.116923,845
SHAPE01820,46.06637,11.115867,846
SHAPE01820,46.06633,11.115495,847
SHAPE01820,46.066246,11.114559,848
SHAPE01820,46.066227,11.114379,849
SHAPE01820,46.06684,11.114675,850
SHAPE01820,46.066917,11.114711,851
SHAPE01820,46.06765,11.115127,852
SHAPE01820,46.067745,11.11518,853
SHAPE01820,46.067833,11.115229,854
SHAPE01820,46.067947,11.115265,855
SHAPE01820,46.068077,11.115251,856
SHAPE01820,46.06814,11.115242,857
SHAPE01820,46.068195,11.115226,858
SHAPE01820,46.068245,11.115202,859
SHAPE01820,46.068336,11.115203,860
SHAPE01820,46.069218,11.115667,861
SHAPE01820,46.069294,11.115717,862
SHAPE01820,46.069496,11.115954,863
SHAPE01820,46.069668,11.116106,864
SHAPE01820,46.069714,11.116115,865
SHAPE01820,46.069798,11.116114,866
SHAPE01820,46.06982,11.11613,867
SHAPE01820,46.069847,11.116138,868
SHAPE01820,46.069874,11.116137,869
SHAPE01820,46.069897,11.116127,870
SHAPE01820,46.069916,11.116275,871
SHAPE01820,46.069973,11.116385,872
SHAPE01820,46.069996,11.116436,873
SHAPE01820,46.07004,11.116528,874
SHAPE01820,46.07017,11.116735,875
SHAPE01820,46.070217,11.116821,876
SHAPE01820,46.07026,11.116964,877
SHAPE01820,46.070263,11.117091,878
SHAPE01820,46.070248,11.117165,879
SHAPE01820,46.07022,11.117258,880
SHAPE01820,46.0702,11.117316,881
SHAPE01820,46.070076,11.117728,882
SHAPE01820,46.070057,11.117887,883
SHAPE01820,46.07007,11.118004,884
SHAPE01820,46.070248,11.118614,885
SHAPE01824,45.97692,11.09182,1
SHAPE01824,45.97694,11.091562,2
SHAPE01824,45.976955,11.091372,3
SHAPE01824,45.97694,11.091203,4
SHAPE01824,45.977005,11.091213,5
SHAPE01824,45.977074,11.091208,6
SHAPE01824,45.97713,11.091207,7
SHAPE01824,45.97739,11.091176,8
SHAPE01824,45.977505,11.091187,9
SHAPE01824,45.977856,11.091192,10
SHAPE01824,45.978207,11.091251,11
SHAPE01824,45.978336,11.09126,12
SHAPE01824,45.978554,11.091292,13
SHAPE01824,45.978634,11.091298,14
SHAPE01824,45.979027,11.091352,15
SHAPE01824,45.979458,11.091405,16
SHAPE01824,45.980194,11.09149,17
SHAPE01824,45.980515,11.0915,18
SHAPE01824,45.980732,11.091536,19
SHAPE01824,45.981186,11.091611,20
SHAPE01824,45.981583,11.091777,21
SHAPE01824,45.98201,11.092059,22
SHAPE01824,45.98245,11.092545,23
SHAPE01824,45.98245,11.092545,24
SHAPE01824,45.98201,11.092059,25
SHAPE01824,45.981583,11.091777,26
SHAPE01824,45.981186,11.091611,27
SHAPE01824,45.980732,11.091536,28
SHAPE01824,45.980515,11.0915,29
SHAPE01824,45.980194,11.09149,30
SHAPE01824,45.979458,11.091405,31
SHAPE01824,45.979027,11.091352,32
SHAPE01824,45.978634,11.091298,33
SHAPE01824,45.978554,11.091292,34
SHAPE01824,45.978336,11.09126,35
SHAPE01824,45.978207,11.091251,36
SHAPE01824,45.977856,11.091192,37
SHAPE01824,45.977505,11.091187,38
SHAPE01824,45.97739,11.091176,39
SHAPE01824,45.97713,11.091207,40
SHAPE01824,45.977074,11.091208,41
SHAPE01824,45.977005,11.091213,42
SHAPE01824,45.97694,11.091203,43
SHAPE01824,45.97666,11.091154,44
SHAPE01824,45.976643,11.091143,45
SHAPE01824,45.97654,11.091083,46
SHAPE01824,45.976406,11.091025,47
SHAPE01824,45.97632,11.09099,48
SHAPE01824,45.97629,11.090981,49
SHAPE01824,45.976192,11.090942,50
SHAPE01824,45.975994,11.090761,51
SHAPE01824,45.975746,11.090531,52
SHAPE01824,45.97572,11.090487,53
SHAPE01824,45.97569,11.09043,54
SHAPE01824,45.975582,11.090341,55
SHAPE01824,45.975304,11.090143,56
SHAPE01824,45.97498,11.089955,57
SHAPE01824,45.974907,11.089912,58
SHAPE01824,45.974693,11.089797,59
SHAPE01824,45.97459,11.089775,60
SHAPE01824,45.97341,11.089602,61
SHAPE01824,45.972523,11.089344,62
SHAPE01824,45.97217,11.089263,63
SHAPE01824,45.97128,11.089482,64
SHAPE01824,45.97088,11.089469,65
SHAPE01824,45.970337,11.089293,66
SHAPE01824,45.96998,11.089279,67
SHAPE01824,45.96951,11.08924,68
SHAPE01824,45.96895,11.089428,69
SHAPE01824,45.96873,11.089542,70
SHAPE01824,45.968468,11.089681,71
SHAPE01824,45.968166,11.090086,72
SHAPE01824,45.967903,11.090621,73
SHAPE01824,45.967705,11.090858,74
SHAPE01824,45.967587,11.090978,75
SHAPE01824,45.967545,11.091109,76
SHAPE01824,45.967484,11.091139,77
SHAPE01824,45.96744,11.091191,78
SHAPE01824,45.96741,11.091277,79
SHAPE01824,45.967167,11.09148,80
SHAPE01824,45.966995,11.091585,81
SHAPE01824,45.966644,11.091731,82
SHAPE01824,45.96639,11.091802,83
SHAPE01824,45.96532,11.092162,84
SHAPE01824,45.964916,11.092317,85
SHAPE01824,45.964268,11.092583,86
SHAPE01824,45.964226,11.0926,87
SHAPE01824,45.964226,11.0926,88
SHAPE01824,45.96396,11.092705,89
SHAPE01824,45.963688,11.09284,90
SHAPE01824,45.963448,11.092936,91
SHAPE01824,45.963177,11.092957,92
SHAPE01824,45.96181,11.092731,93
SHAPE01824,45.961372,11.092775,94
SHAPE01824,45.960827,11.092802,95
SHAPE01824,45.960083,11.092731,96
SHAPE01824,45.960083,11.092731,97
SHAPE01824,45.95995,11.09271,98
SHAPE01824,45.958656,11.092494,99
SHAPE01824,45.957874,11.092771,100
SHAPE01824,45.957336,11.092907,101
SHAPE01824,45.955845,11.093092,102
SHAPE01824,45.95446,11.093215,103
SHAPE01824,45.95192,11.093367,104
SHAPE01824,45.95086,11.093472,105
SHAPE01824,45.948093,11.093659,106
SHAPE01824,45.946896,11.094164,107
SHAPE01824,45.946644,11.09423,108
SHAPE01824,45.945583,11.094346,109
SHAPE01824,45.944565,11.094447,110
SHAPE01824,45.94405,11.094473,111
SHAPE01824,45.943886,11.094426,112
SHAPE01824,45.942993,11.094147,113
SHAPE01824,45.941734,11.093819,114
SHAPE01824,45.94051,11.093073,115
SHAPE01824,45.9402,11.092816,116
SHAPE01824,45.939747,11.092436,117
SHAPE01824,45.938362,11.090796,118
SHAPE01824,45.938232,11.090634,119
SHAPE01824,45.938194,11.090581,120
SHAPE01824,45.93815,11.090506,121
SHAPE01824,45.93807,11.09038,122
SHAPE01824,45.938004,11.090299,123
SHAPE01824,45.937954,11.090246,124
SHAPE01824,45.93788,11.090195,125
SHAPE01824,45.93775,11.090117,126
SHAPE01824,45.937653,11.090054,127
SHAPE01824,45.93756,11.089985,128
SHAPE01824,45.937447,11.089874,129
SHAPE01824,45.937305,11.089734,130
SHAPE01824,45.936535,11.088936,131
SHAPE01824,45.93649,11.08888,132
SHAPE01824,45.93596,11.088321,133
SHAPE01824,45.93596,11.088321,134
SHAPE01824,45.93459,11.086883,135
SHAPE01824,45.93161,11.083824,136
SHAPE01824,45.9305,11.082689,137
SHAPE01824,45.9295,11.081629,138
SHAPE01824,45.928963,11.080892,139
SHAPE01824,45.92883,11.080661,140
SHAPE01824,45.92835,11.079837,141
SHAPE01824,45.928165,11.079451,142
SHAPE01824,45.927883,11.078929,143
SHAPE01824,45.927723,11.07853,144
SHAPE01824,45.927803,11.07843,145
SHAPE01824,45.927845,11.078326,146
SHAPE01824,45.927845,11.078186,147
SHAPE01824,45.927834,11.07731,148
SHAPE01824,45.92785,11.076965,149
SHAPE01824,45.92787,11.076756,150
SHAPE01824,45.92796,11.076291,151
SHAPE01824,45.927975,11.076213,152
SHAPE01824,45.927975,11.076213,153
SHAPE01824,45.928017,11.075982,154
SHAPE01824,45.928066,11.075704,155
SHAPE01824,45.92812,11.075444,156
SHAPE01824,45.928135,11.075354,157
SHAPE01824,45.928226,11.074873,158
SHAPE01824,45.9283,11.074492,159
SHAPE01824,45.92842,11.073852,160
SHAPE01824,45.928444,11.073743,161
SHAPE01824,45.9285,11.07338,162
SHAPE01824,45.928516,11.073293,163
SHAPE01824,45.92871,11.072318,164
SHAPE01824,45.92871,11.072318,165
SHAPE01824,45.928516,11.073293,166
SHAPE01824,45.9285,11.07338,167
SHAPE01824,45.928444,11.073743,168
SHAPE01824,45.92842,11.073852,169
SHAPE01824,45.9283,11.074492,170
SHAPE01824,45.928226,11.074873,171
SHAPE01824,45.928135,11.075354,172
SHAPE01824,45.92812,11.075444,173
SHAPE01824,45.928066,11.075704,174
SHAPE01824,45.928017,11.075982,175
SHAPE01824,45.92796,11.076291,176
SHAPE01824,45.92788,11.076721,177
SHAPE01824,45.92788,11.076721,178
SHAPE01824,45.92787,11.076756,179
SHAPE01824,45.92785,11.076965,180
SHAPE01824,45.927834,11.07731,181
SHAPE01824,45.927845,11.078186,182
SHAPE01824,45.927845,11.078326,183
SHAPE01824,45.927803,11.07843,184
SHAPE01824,45.927723,11.07853,185
SHAPE01824,45.92765,11.078347,186
SHAPE01824,45.92742,11.077608,187
SHAPE01824,45.9272,11.076735,188
SHAPE01824,45.927124,11.076334,189
SHAPE01824,45.92705,11.075866,190
SHAPE01824,45.926952,11.074883,191
SHAPE01824,45.92692,11.07396,192
SHAPE01824,45.926968,11.072625,193
SHAPE01824,45.927116,11.071324,194
SHAPE01824,45.92722,11.070733,195
SHAPE01824,45.92725,11.07057,196
SHAPE01824,45.927376,11.069858,197
SHAPE01824,45.927704,11.068281,198
SHAPE01824,45.928123,11.066239,199
SHAPE01824,45.928223,11.065693,200
SHAPE01824,45.928288,11.065085,201
SHAPE01824,45.928356,11.064327,202
SHAPE01824,45.928383,11.063373,203
SHAPE01824,45.92834,11.062518,204
SHAPE01824,45.92829,11.06198,205
SHAPE01824,45.92822,11.061314,206
SHAPE01824,45.928093,11.060569,207
SHAPE01824,45.92809,11.060503,208
SHAPE01824,45.928093,11.060444,209
SHAPE01824,45.928104,11.060387,210
SHAPE01824,45.928135,11.060328,211
SHAPE01824,45.92816,11.060244,212
SHAPE01824,45.928207,11.060207,213
SHAPE01824,45.928238,11.060143,214
SHAPE01824,45.928246,11.060086,215
SHAPE01824,45.92824,11.060049,216
SHAPE01824,45.928226,11.059996,217
SHAPE01824,45.928207,11.059963,218
SHAPE01824,45.928177,11.059933,219
SHAPE01824,45.928143,11.059918,220
SHAPE01824,45.928104,11.059921,221
SHAPE01824,45.928066,11.059944,222
SHAPE01824,45.92804,11.059979,223
SHAPE01824,45.92802,11.060024,224
SHAPE01824,45.927975,11.059941,225
SHAPE01824,45.92793,11.059802,226
SHAPE01824,45.927834,11.059448,227
SHAPE01824,45.927708,11.059092,228
SHAPE01824,45.927578,11.058756,229
SHAPE01824,45.927452,11.05841,230
SHAPE01824,45.92725,11.057928,231
SHAPE01824,45.927097,11.057477,232
SHAPE01824,45.92672,11.056676,233
SHAPE01824,45.925507,11.054409,234
SHAPE01824,45.925434,11.054212,235
SHAPE01824,45.925415,11.054075,236
SHAPE01824,45.92542,11.053832,237
SHAPE01824,45.92546,11.053208,238
SHAPE01824,45.925407,11.053226,239
SHAPE01824,45.925407,11.053226,240
SHAPE01824,45.92546,11.053208,241
SHAPE01824,45.9255,11.052633,242
SHAPE01824,45.925503,11.052427,243
SHAPE01824,45.925472,11.052228,244
SHAPE01824,45.92521,11.05143,245
SHAPE01824,45.92508,11.050943,246
SHAPE01824,45.924843,11.049721,247
SHAPE01824,45.92462,11.048678,248
SHAPE01824,45.924564,11.048412,249
SHAPE01824,45.924706,11.0483,250
SHAPE01824,45.925068,11.048084,251
SHAPE01824,45.925156,11.048031,252
SHAPE01824,45.925156,11.048031,253
SHAPE01824,45.92535,11.047913,254
SHAPE01824,45.925488,11.047944,255
SHAPE01824,45.925632,11.047928,256
SHAPE01824,45.92603,11.0477,257
SHAPE01824,45.92641,11.04743,258
SHAPE01824,45.92648,11.047311,259
SHAPE01824,45.926506,11.04721,260
SHAPE01824,45.926487,11.04697,261
SHAPE01824,45.926453,11.046605,262
SHAPE01824,45.92643,11.046389,263
SHAPE01824,45.926426,11.046206,264
SHAPE01824,45.926456,11.046041,265
SHAPE01824,45.92651,11.045871,266
SHAPE01824,45.926414,11.045675,267
SHAPE01824,45.9264,11.045615,268
SHAPE01824,45.9264,11.045615,269
SHAPE01824,45.926334,11.045395,270
SHAPE01824,45.926315,11.045273,271
SHAPE01824,45.926243,11.044371,272
SHAPE01824,45.926178,11.044191,273
SHAPE01824,45.926224,11.04397,274
SHAPE01824,45.926277,11.043621,275
SHAPE01824,45.92629,11.04355,276
SHAPE01824,45.9263,11.043449,277
SHAPE01824,45.926315,11.043324,278
SHAPE01824,45.92632,11.043283,279
SHAPE01824,45.926315,11.043214,280
SHAPE01824,45.926304,11.042596,281
SHAPE01824,45.926304,11.042596,282
SHAPE01824,45.926285,11.042371,283
SHAPE01824,45.926258,11.042035,284
SHAPE01824,45.92613,11.041339,285
SHAPE01824,45.925957,11.040718,286
SHAPE01824,45.925888,11.040693,287
SHAPE01824,45.925823,11.040474,288
SHAPE01824,45.925724,11.040216,289
SHAPE01824,45.925694,11.040157,290
SHAPE01824,45.925484,11.03957,291
SHAPE01824,45.925232,11.038548,292
SHAPE01824,45.925045,11.038104,293
SHAPE01824,45.92499,11.037896,294
SHAPE01824,45.92498,11.037672,295
SHAPE01824,45.92498,11.037653,296
SHAPE01824,45.924976,11.037581,297
SHAPE01824,45.92493,11.037334,298
SHAPE01824,45.92485,11.037032,299
SHAPE01824,45.92476,11.03673,300
SHAPE01824,45.924706,11.036608,301
SHAPE01824,45.92457,11.036364,302
SHAPE01824,45.92449,11.036252,303
SHAPE01824,45.92433,11.036095,304
SHAPE01824,45.924175,11.035947,305
SHAPE01824,45.924007,11.035798,306
SHAPE01824,45.923878,11.035644,307
SHAPE01824,45.9238,11.035541,308
SHAPE01824,45.923786,11.035514,309
SHAPE01824,45.9237,11.035395,310
SHAPE01824,45.923634,11.035315,311
SHAPE01824,45.923576,11.035208,312
SHAPE01824,45.923534,11.03509,313
SHAPE01824,45.92354,11.034946,314
SHAPE01824,45.923588,11.034818,315
SHAPE01824,45.923656,11.034725,316
SHAPE01824,45.923717,11.034703,317
SHAPE01824,45.923714,11.034673,318
SHAPE01824,45.923683,11.034588,319
SHAPE01824,45.923676,11.034534,320
SHAPE01824,45.923565,11.034532,321
SHAPE01824,45.923534,11.034535,322
SHAPE01824,45.923496,11.034559,323
SHAPE01824,45.923267,11.034488,324
SHAPE01824,45.922733,11.033969,325
SHAPE01824,45.922527,11.033767,326
SHAPE01824,45.922432,11.033772,327
SHAPE01824,45.922207,11.033786,328
SHAPE01824,45.922195,11.03396,329
SHAPE01824,45.922195,11.03396,330
SHAPE01824,45.922207,11.033786,331
SHAPE01824,45.92174,11.032956,332
SHAPE01824,45.921497,11.03266,333
SHAPE01824,45.92088,11.032148,334
SHAPE01824,45.92071,11.032048,335
SHAPE01824,45.92059,11.032005,336
SHAPE01824,45.920097,11.031775,337
SHAPE01824,45.91972,11.03161,338
SHAPE01824,45.919678,11.031595,339
SHAPE01824,45.91955,11.03152,340
SHAPE01824,45.91937,11.031454,341
SHAPE01824,45.919163,11.031819,342
SHAPE01824,45.918915,11.03216,343
SHAPE01824,45.918427,11.032812,344
SHAPE01824,45.91829,11.032615,345
SHAPE01824,45.918297,11.032599,346
SHAPE01824,45.9183,11.032583,347
SHAPE01824,45.918297,11.032565,348
SHAPE01824,45.918293,11.032549,349
SHAPE01824,45.918285,11.032536,350
SHAPE01824,45.918278,11.032525,351
SHAPE01824,45.918266,11.03252,352
SHAPE01824,45.91825,11.032521,353
SHAPE01824,45.918243,11.032525,354
SHAPE01824,45.918236,11.032533,355
SHAPE01824,45.91823,11.032546,356
SHAPE01824,45.91822,11.032562,357
SHAPE01824,45.91822,11.032579,358
SHAPE01824,45.918224,11.032597,359
SHAPE01824,45.918156,11.03261,360
SHAPE01824,45.91806,11.032678,361
SHAPE01824,45.917973,11.032779,362
SHAPE01824,45.91787,11.03293,363
SHAPE01824,45.917828,11.033007,364
SHAPE01824,45.917778,11.033099,365
SHAPE01824,45.917603,11.033511,366
SHAPE01824,45.917603,11.033511,367
SHAPE01824,45.9176,11.033523,368
SHAPE01824,45.91755,11.033626,369
SHAPE01824,45.917385,11.033947,370
SHAPE01824,45.917362,11.034017,371
SHAPE01824,45.917343,11.034069,372
SHAPE01824,45.91726,11.034129,373
SHAPE01824,45.917164,11.034204,374
SHAPE01824,45.917114,11.034243,375
SHAPE01824,45.91709,11.034263,376
SHAPE01824,45.917072,11.034289,377
SHAPE01824,45.917023,11.034302,378
SHAPE01824,45.917,11.034306,379
SHAPE01824,45.91696,11.034314,380
SHAPE01824,45.916924,11.034321,381
SHAPE01824,45.916885,11.034326,382
SHAPE01824,45.91684,11.034328,383
SHAPE01824,45.916786,11.034326,384
SHAPE01824,45.916733,11.034318,385
SHAPE01824,45.916687,11.03431,386
SHAPE01824,45.9166,11.034288,387
SHAPE01824,45.916267,11.03415,388
SHAPE01824,45.916267,11.03415,389
SHAPE01824,45.915897,11.033997,390
SHAPE01824,45.91574,11.033868,391
SHAPE01824,45.915413,11.033641,392
SHAPE01824,45.915073,11.033335,393
SHAPE01824,45.914948,11.033216,394
SHAPE01824,45.914894,11.033382,395
SHAPE01824,45.91482,11.033566,396
SHAPE01824,45.91469,11.033903,397
SHAPE01824,45.91469,11.033903,398
SHAPE01824,45.914577,11.034177,399
SHAPE01824,45.9145,11.034336,400
SHAPE01824,45.91435,11.034544,401
SHAPE01824,45.914257,11.034607,402
SHAPE01824,45.914154,11.03458,403
SHAPE01824,45.91405,11.034636,404
SHAPE01824,45.91395,11.034764,405
SHAPE01824,45.913837,11.035028,406
SHAPE01824,45.913815,11.035147,407
SHAPE01824,45.91381,11.035255,408
SHAPE01824,45.913822,11.035344,409
SHAPE01824,45.913857,11.035432,410
SHAPE01824,45.913933,11.035553,411
SHAPE01824,45.91366,11.036224,412
SHAPE01824,45.913456,11.03672,413
SHAPE01824,45.91329,11.037128,414
SHAPE01824,45.913273,11.037166,415
SHAPE01824,45.913193,11.037336,416
SHAPE01824,45.91303,11.037689,417
SHAPE01824,45.9124,11.038754,418
SHAPE01824,45.912323,11.038873,419
SHAPE01824,45.91222,11.039006,420
SHAPE01824,45.912125,11.039094,421
SHAPE01824,45.91206,11.039139,422
SHAPE01824,45.912006,11.039171,423
SHAPE01824,45.91161,11.039349,424
SHAPE01824,45.911556,11.039383,425
SHAPE01824,45.9115,11.039404,426
SHAPE01824,45.911423,11.039385,427
SHAPE01824,45.91134,11.039457,428
SHAPE01824,45.910454,11.03985,429
SHAPE01824,45.910267,11.03994,430
SHAPE01824,45.90924,11.040434,431
SHAPE01824,45.908783,11.040703,432
SHAPE01824,45.908752,11.040693,433
SHAPE01824,45.90857,11.04068,434
SHAPE01824,45.908527,11.040674,435
SHAPE01824,45.908264,11.040614,436
SHAPE01824,45.908237,11.040614,437
SHAPE01824,45.908207,11.040627,438
SHAPE01824,45.908207,11.040627,439
SHAPE01824,45.908142,11.040612,440
SHAPE01824,45.90779,11.040419,441
SHAPE01824,45.90772,11.04038,442
SHAPE01824,45.907566,11.040292,443
SHAPE01824,45.907207,11.04004,444
SHAPE01824,45.906933,11.04009,445
SHAPE01824,45.90688,11.040087,446
SHAPE01824,45.906303,11.040096,447
SHAPE01824,45.906265,11.040105,448
SHAPE01824,45.9062,11.040121,449
SHAPE01824,45.90606,11.040155,450
SHAPE01824,45.905857,11.040211,451
SHAPE01824,45.90569,11.040257,452
SHAPE01824,45.90542,11.040331,453
SHAPE01824,45.90443,11.040687,454
SHAPE01824,45.904297,11.040751,455
SHAPE01824,45.904118,11.04084,456
SHAPE01824,45.90409,11.040818,457
SHAPE01824,45.904057,11.040814,458
SHAPE01824,45.90402,11.040837,459
SHAPE01824,45.90399,11.040886,460
SHAPE01824,45.903778,11.04093,461
SHAPE01824,45.903656,11.040951,462
SHAPE01824,45.902164,11.041406,463
SHAPE01824,45.90191,11.041485,464
SHAPE01824,45.90178,11.041521,465
SHAPE01824,45.901737,11.041533,466
SHAPE01824,45.90131,11.041651,467
SHAPE01824,45.90102,11.041728,468
SHAPE01824,45.90058,11.041845,469
SHAPE01824,45.900555,11.041854,470
SHAPE01824,45.900352,11.041912,471
SHAPE01824,45.90015,11.04197,472
SHAPE01824,45.90015,11.04197,473
SHAPE01824,45.90011,11.041983,474
SHAPE01824,45.899906,11.042041,475
SHAPE01824,45.899734,11.042096,476
SHAPE01824,45.899483,11.042162,477
SHAPE01824,45.89927,11.042235,478
SHAPE01824,45.898983,11.042303,479
SHAPE01824,45.89894,11.042313,480
SHAPE01824,45.898773,11.042297,481
SHAPE01824,45.898766,11.042229,482
SHAPE01824,45.898727,11.042192,483
SHAPE01824,45.898678,11.042181,484
SHAPE01824,45.898636,11.042188,485
SHAPE01824,45.89861,11.042197,486
SHAPE01824,45.898365,11.042089,487
SHAPE01824,45.89744,11.041413,488
SHAPE01824,45.897324,11.041326,489
SHAPE01824,45.897186,11.041214,490
SHAPE01824,45.89686,11.040945,491
SHAPE01824,45.896492,11.040685,492
SHAPE01824,45.896492,11.040685,493
SHAPE01824,45.89642,11.040632,494
SHAPE01824,45.896057,11.040434,495
SHAPE01824,45.89562,11.040388,496
SHAPE01824,45.895557,11.040381,497
SHAPE01824,45.8955,11.040374,498
SHAPE01824,45.89454,11.040239,499
SHAPE01824,45.893646,11.040163,500
SHAPE01824,45.8936,11.040163,501
SHAPE01824,45.893436,11.040155,502
SHAPE01824,45.893364,11.040154,503
SHAPE01824,45.893326,11.040154,504
SHAPE01824,45.8929,11.040123,505
SHAPE01824,45.89268,11.040156,506
SHAPE01824,45.892456,11.040211,507
SHAPE01824,45.892315,11.040208,508
SHAPE01824,45.892174,11.040204,509
SHAPE01824,45.892006,11.040144,510
SHAPE01824,45.891937,11.040125,511
SHAPE01824,45.891876,11.040098,512
SHAPE01824,45.891903,11.039939,513
SHAPE01824,45.892033,11.039598,514
SHAPE01824,45.892075,11.039481,515
SHAPE01824,45.892155,11.03926,516
SHAPE01824,45.892223,11.039063,517
SHAPE01824,45.89223,11.039035,518
SHAPE01824,45.892303,11.038857,519
SHAPE01824,45.892475,11.038425,520
SHAPE01824,45.892475,11.038425,521
SHAPE01824,45.892628,11.038049,522
SHAPE01824,45.892647,11.037875,523
SHAPE01824,45.892647,11.037636,524
SHAPE01824,45.892647,11.037525,525
SHAPE01824,45.89231,11.03752,526
SHAPE01824,45.891953,11.037516,527
SHAPE01824,45.89172,11.037512,528
SHAPE01824,45.891582,11.03751,529
SHAPE01824,45.891254,11.037505,530
SHAPE01824,45.891026,11.037502,531
SHAPE01824,45.890957,11.037501,532
SHAPE01824,45.890957,11.03744,533
SHAPE01824,45.890965,11.036715,534
SHAPE01824,45.890965,11.035538,535
SHAPE01824,45.890965,11.035457,536
SHAPE01824,45.89097,11.035336,537
SHAPE01824,45.891056,11.034954,538
SHAPE01824,45.89109,11.034911,539
SHAPE01824,45.891117,11.034858,540
SHAPE01824,45.891136,11.034796,541
SHAPE01824,45.891144,11.034731,542
SHAPE01824,45.891132,11.03464,543
SHAPE01824,45.8911,11.034559,544
SHAPE01824,45.891052,11.034497,545
SHAPE01824,45.89103,11.034477,546
SHAPE01824,45.891,11.034464,547
SHAPE01824,45.89097,11.034457,548
SHAPE01824,45.890923,11.03446,549
SHAPE01824,45.890873,11.03448,550
SHAPE01824,45.890797,11.034415,551
SHAPE01824,45.890747,11.034375,552
SHAPE01824,45.89073,11.034368,553
SHAPE01824,45.890614,11.034236,554
SHAPE01824,45.890522,11.03416,555
SHAPE01824,45.89045,11.034108,556
SHAPE01824,45.890385,11.034075,557
SHAPE01824,45.890026,11.033966,558
SHAPE01824,45.889984,11.033973,559
SHAPE01824,45.889545,11.033882,560
SHAPE01826,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE01826,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE01826,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE01826,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE01826,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE01826,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE01826,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE01826,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE01826,46.207863,11.128016,9
SHAPE01826,46.207943,11.127926,10
SHAPE01826,46.20798,11.127884,11
SHAPE01826,46.208214,11.127621,12
SHAPE01826,46.208385,11.127431,13
SHAPE01826,46.20871,11.127075,14
SHAPE01826,46.20901,11.126723,15
SHAPE01826,46.209087,11.12664,16
SHAPE01826,46.210262,11.125332,17
SHAPE01826,46.210674,11.124866,18
SHAPE01826,46.211327,11.124138,19
SHAPE01826,46.21181,11.123593,20
SHAPE01826,46.212093,11.123266,21
SHAPE01826,46.21216,11.123191,22
SHAPE01826,46.212284,11.123043,23
SHAPE01826,46.21241,11.122897,24
SHAPE01826,46.212498,11.122797,25
SHAPE01826,46.212578,11.122706,26
SHAPE01826,46.21313,11.122104,27
SHAPE01826,46.213455,11.12174,28
SHAPE01826,46.213486,11.121708,29
SHAPE01826,46.21394,11.121206,30
SHAPE01826,46.21434,11.120757,31
SHAPE01826,46.214653,11.120408,32
SHAPE01826,46.215088,11.119913,33
SHAPE01826,46.215214,11.119877,34
SHAPE01826,46.215218,11.119917,35
SHAPE01826,46.21523,11.119953,36
SHAPE01826,46.21525,11.119984,37
SHAPE01826,46.215275,11.120004,38
SHAPE01826,46.2153,11.120013,39
SHAPE01826,46.21533,11.120011,40
SHAPE01826,46.21536,11.119996,41
SHAPE01826,46.21538,11.119967,42
SHAPE01826,46.215397,11.119929,43
SHAPE01826,46.215405,11.119885,44
SHAPE01826,46.2154,11.119841,45
SHAPE01826,46.21539,11.1198,46
SHAPE01826,46.21537,11.119767,47
SHAPE01826,46.21534,11.119745,48
SHAPE01826,46.21531,11.119738,49
SHAPE01826,46.21528,11.119744,50
SHAPE01826,46.215218,11.119552,51
SHAPE01826,46.215122,11.119284,52
SHAPE01826,46.215015,11.118987,53
SHAPE01826,46.214928,11.118767,54
SHAPE01826,46.214943,11.118738,55
SHAPE01826,46.214954,11.118704,56
SHAPE01826,46.214954,11.11869,57
SHAPE01826,46.214954,11.11869,58
SHAPE01826,46.21496,11.11866,59
SHAPE01826,46.21495,11.118616,60
SHAPE01826,46.214935,11.118578,61
SHAPE01826,46.214912,11.118547,62
SHAPE01826,46.214886,11.118529,63
SHAPE01826,46.214855,11.118525,64
SHAPE01826,46.214825,11.118533,65
SHAPE01826,46.2148,11.118555,66
SHAPE01826,46.21478,11.118587,67
SHAPE01826,46.214767,11.118628,68
SHAPE01826,46.214764,11.118667,69
SHAPE01826,46.214767,11.118706,70
SHAPE01826,46.21478,11.118741,71
SHAPE01826,46.214794,11.118764,72
SHAPE01826,46.21481,11.118782,73
SHAPE01826,46.214836,11.1188,74
SHAPE01826,46.21487,11.118803,75
SHAPE01826,46.2149,11.118792,76
SHAPE01826,46.214928,11.118767,77
SHAPE01826,46.215015,11.118987,78
SHAPE01826,46.215122,11.119284,79
SHAPE01826,46.215218,11.119552,80
SHAPE01826,46.21528,11.119744,81
SHAPE01826,46.215252,11.119764,82
SHAPE01826,46.215233,11.119795,83
SHAPE01826,46.215218,11.119834,84
SHAPE01826,46.215214,11.119877,85
SHAPE01826,46.215218,11.119917,86
SHAPE01826,46.21523,11.119953,87
SHAPE01826,46.21525,11.119984,88
SHAPE01826,46.215275,11.120004,89
SHAPE01826,46.2153,11.120013,90
SHAPE01826,46.21533,11.120011,91
SHAPE01826,46.21536,11.119996,92
SHAPE01826,46.21538,11.119967,93
SHAPE01826,46.215397,11.119929,94
SHAPE01826,46.215405,11.119885,95
SHAPE01826,46.215668,11.119941,96
SHAPE01826,46.21589,11.119976,97
SHAPE01826,46.216007,11.120152,98
SHAPE01826,46.21607,11.120524,99
SHAPE01826,46.21612,11.120881,100
SHAPE01826,46.216133,11.120965,101
SHAPE01826,46.216206,11.121411,102
SHAPE01826,46.216232,11.12156,103
SHAPE01826,46.216278,11.121831,104
SHAPE01826,46.21634,11.122115,105
SHAPE01826,46.21641,11.122431,106
SHAPE01826,46.216522,11.122911,107
SHAPE01826,46.21657,11.123097,108
SHAPE01826,46.21663,11.123297,109
SHAPE01826,46.216755,11.123713,110
SHAPE01826,46.217213,11.124863,111
SHAPE01826,46.21724,11.124944,112
SHAPE01826,46.21743,11.125478,113
SHAPE01826,46.217457,11.125546,114
SHAPE01826,46.217567,11.125721,115
SHAPE01826,46.21749,11.126158,116
SHAPE01826,46.217396,11.126525,117
SHAPE01826,46.217278,11.126944,118
SHAPE01826,46.2172,11.127201,119
SHAPE01826,46.217167,11.127364,120
SHAPE01826,46.217167,11.127364,121
SHAPE01826,46.21712,11.127563,122
SHAPE01826,46.21712,11.127825,123
SHAPE01826,46.21712,11.12804,124
SHAPE01826,46.21717,11.12851,125
SHAPE01826,46.21723,11.128852,126
SHAPE01826,46.21727,11.129002,127
SHAPE01826,46.217403,11.129416,128
SHAPE01826,46.217453,11.129673,129
SHAPE01826,46.21747,11.129743,130
SHAPE01826,46.21749,11.129869,131
SHAPE01826,46.21766,11.130437,132
SHAPE01826,46.217754,11.13071,133
SHAPE01826,46.217888,11.131002,134
SHAPE01826,46.21884,11.131828,135
SHAPE01826,46.219448,11.132563,136
SHAPE01826,46.220966,11.134093,137
SHAPE01826,46.221153,11.134253,138
SHAPE01826,46.22131,11.134433,139
SHAPE01826,46.22144,11.134584,140
SHAPE01826,46.22148,11.134549,141
SHAPE01826,46.22158,11.134457,142
SHAPE01826,46.221832,11.134251,143
SHAPE01826,46.222233,11.133995,144
SHAPE01826,46.222965,11.133591,145
SHAPE01826,46.222965,11.133591,146
SHAPE01826,46.22305,11.133544,147
SHAPE01826,46.223186,11.133499,148
SHAPE01826,46.22334,11.133495,149
SHAPE01826,46.22374,11.133515,150
SHAPE01826,46.224407,11.133536,151
SHAPE01826,46.224655,11.133568,152
SHAPE01826,46.224808,11.133661,153
SHAPE01826,46.225018,11.133895,154
SHAPE01826,46.225384,11.134547,155
SHAPE01826,46.225754,11.135116,156
SHAPE01826,46.22649,11.13585,157
SHAPE01826,46.22744,11.136732,158
SHAPE01826,46.22773,11.137021,159
SHAPE01826,46.22791,11.137268,160
SHAPE01826,46.228085,11.137521,161
SHAPE01826,46.228218,11.137784,162
SHAPE01826,46.22933,11.139955,163
SHAPE01826,46.22976,11.140813,164
SHAPE01826,46.22976,11.140813,165
SHAPE01826,46.22982,11.140936,166
SHAPE01826,46.230087,11.141516,167
SHAPE01826,46.23045,11.142198,168
SHAPE01826,46.230724,11.142557,169
SHAPE01826,46.2311,11.143038,170
SHAPE01826,46.231598,11.143652,171
SHAPE01826,46.23202,11.1442,172
SHAPE01826,46.232094,11.144277,173
SHAPE01826,46.232277,11.144431,174
SHAPE01826,46.23248,11.144519,175
SHAPE01826,46.232864,11.14465,176
SHAPE01826,46.233063,11.14472,177
SHAPE01826,46.233727,11.144895,178
SHAPE01826,46.234367,11.144991,179
SHAPE01826,46.234554,11.145058,180
SHAPE01826,46.23463,11.145102,181
SHAPE01826,46.23477,11.145209,182
SHAPE01826,46.235405,11.146002,183
SHAPE01826,46.235817,11.146559,184
SHAPE01826,46.236027,11.146846,185
SHAPE01826,46.236458,11.147792,186
SHAPE01826,46.23654,11.148166,187
SHAPE01826,46.236526,11.148712,188
SHAPE01826,46.236454,11.149418,189
SHAPE01826,46.23641,11.150081,190
SHAPE01826,46.23642,11.150398,191
SHAPE01826,46.236473,11.150678,192
SHAPE01826,46.236526,11.1509,193
SHAPE01826,46.236694,11.151228,194
SHAPE01826,46.23733,11.152051,195
SHAPE01826,46.237648,11.15247,196
SHAPE01826,46.237762,11.152841,197
SHAPE01826,46.237953,11.153453,198
SHAPE01826,46.238094,11.153724,199
SHAPE01826,46.238293,11.153863,200
SHAPE01826,46.239132,11.154373,201
SHAPE01826,46.240124,11.15514,202
SHAPE01826,46.240288,11.15527,203
SHAPE01826,46.24051,11.155322,204
SHAPE01826,46.24071,11.15527,205
SHAPE01826,46.240887,11.155217,206
SHAPE01826,46.241123,11.155179,207
SHAPE01826,46.24134,11.155201,208
SHAPE01826,46.241932,11.155563,209
SHAPE01826,46.242653,11.156019,210
SHAPE01826,46.242794,11.156132,211
SHAPE01826,46.242916,11.156338,212
SHAPE01826,46.2431,11.156816,213
SHAPE01826,46.243275,11.157275,214
SHAPE01826,46.2434,11.157517,215
SHAPE01826,46.2435,11.157649,216
SHAPE01826,46.24373,11.157887,217
SHAPE01826,46.244392,11.158404,218
SHAPE01826,46.24462,11.158589,219
SHAPE01826,46.244804,11.158673,220
SHAPE01826,46.245102,11.158762,221
SHAPE01826,46.245438,11.158851,222
SHAPE01826,46.24568,11.15902,223
SHAPE01826,46.245853,11.15924,224
SHAPE01826,46.24603,11.159596,225
SHAPE01826,46.246117,11.159799,226
SHAPE01826,46.24617,11.160013,227
SHAPE01826,46.2462,11.160235,228
SHAPE01826,46.2462,11.160446,229
SHAPE01826,46.246162,11.160703,230
SHAPE01826,46.24594,11.161672,231
SHAPE01826,46.24578,11.162958,232
SHAPE01826,46.24576,11.163225,233
SHAPE01826,46.245792,11.163477,234
SHAPE01826,46.245853,11.163697,235
SHAPE01826,46.245937,11.163877,236
SHAPE01826,46.24606,11.164062,237
SHAPE01826,46.246185,11.164176,238
SHAPE01826,46.24643,11.164294,239
SHAPE01826,46.246628,11.164388,240
SHAPE01826,46.246933,11.164612,241
SHAPE01826,46.247253,11.164879,242
SHAPE01826,46.247437,11.165051,243
SHAPE01826,46.247578,11.165222,244
SHAPE01826,46.247696,11.165432,245
SHAPE01826,46.247856,11.165867,246
SHAPE01826,46.248196,11.166853,247
SHAPE01826,46.248325,11.167227,248
SHAPE01826,46.248528,11.167814,249
SHAPE01826,46.248623,11.168077,250
SHAPE01826,46.248703,11.168447,251
SHAPE01826,46.2488,11.169031,252
SHAPE01826,46.248825,11.169208,253
SHAPE01826,46.248833,11.169269,254
SHAPE01826,46.248894,11.169507,255
SHAPE01826,46.248894,11.169507,256
SHAPE01826,46.24902,11.169978,257
SHAPE01826,46.249134,11.170385,258
SHAPE01826,46.249226,11.170691,259
SHAPE01826,46.24928,11.170831,260
SHAPE01826,46.249355,11.171,261
SHAPE01826,46.249493,11.171207,262
SHAPE01826,46.24954,11.171261,263
SHAPE01826,46.249466,11.171576,264
SHAPE01826,46.249435,11.171729,265
SHAPE01826,46.249416,11.171803,266
SHAPE01826,46.249393,11.171918,267
SHAPE01826,46.2493,11.172426,268
SHAPE01826,46.249195,11.173077,269
SHAPE01826,46.249077,11.173973,270
SHAPE01826,46.24906,11.174068,271
SHAPE01826,46.248997,11.17445,272
SHAPE01826,46.24898,11.174542,273
SHAPE01826,46.248913,11.174911,274
SHAPE01826,46.24886,11.175203,275
SHAPE01826,46.2487,11.176047,276
SHAPE01826,46.24859,11.176614,277
SHAPE01826,46.24852,11.17699,278
SHAPE01826,46.248474,11.177233,279
SHAPE01826,46.248474,11.177233,280
SHAPE01826,46.24837,11.177769,281
SHAPE01826,46.24834,11.177925,282
SHAPE01826,46.248264,11.178336,283
SHAPE01826,46.248257,11.17848,284
SHAPE01826,46.248283,11.178674,285
SHAPE01826,46.248367,11.179003,286
SHAPE01826,46.248436,11.179191,287
SHAPE01826,46.24855,11.179489,288
SHAPE01826,46.24861,11.17962,289
SHAPE01826,46.248833,11.180095,290
SHAPE01826,46.248833,11.180095,291
SHAPE01826,46.24891,11.180256,292
SHAPE01826,46.249012,11.180475,293
SHAPE01826,46.24916,11.180775,294
SHAPE01826,46.249386,11.181273,295
SHAPE01826,46.2495,11.181478,296
SHAPE01826,46.249634,11.181666,297
SHAPE01826,46.24993,11.181984,298
SHAPE01826,46.250706,11.182755,299
SHAPE01826,46.250854,11.182925,300
SHAPE01826,46.25104,11.183328,301
SHAPE01826,46.25121,11.183749,302
SHAPE01826,46.251617,11.184797,303
SHAPE01826,46.25168,11.185,304
SHAPE01827,46.064827,11.097297,1
SHAPE01827,46.06478,11.097195,2
SHAPE01827,46.064617,11.096875,3
SHAPE01827,46.064587,11.096812,4
SHAPE01827,46.064545,11.096711,5
SHAPE01827,46.064514,11.096613,6
SHAPE01827,46.064507,11.096541,7
SHAPE01827,46.06451,11.096521,8
SHAPE01827,46.06451,11.096445,9
SHAPE01827,46.064533,11.096284,10
SHAPE01827,46.064545,11.096233,11
SHAPE01827,46.06461,11.096033,12
SHAPE01827,46.06465,11.095883,13
SHAPE01827,46.064682,11.095804,14
SHAPE01827,46.06473,11.095753,15
SHAPE01827,46.0648,11.095709,16
SHAPE01827,46.064877,11.095695,17
SHAPE01827,46.065437,11.095731,18
SHAPE01827,46.06558,11.095701,19
SHAPE01827,46.065636,11.095684,20
SHAPE01827,46.06574,11.095621,21
SHAPE01827,46.06574,11.095621,22
SHAPE01827,46.065636,11.095684,23
SHAPE01827,46.06558,11.095701,24
SHAPE01827,46.065437,11.095731,25
SHAPE01827,46.064877,11.095695,26
SHAPE01827,46.0648,11.095709,27
SHAPE01827,46.06473,11.095753,28
SHAPE01827,46.064682,11.095804,29
SHAPE01827,46.06465,11.095883,30
SHAPE01827,46.06461,11.096033,31
SHAPE01827,46.064545,11.096233,32
SHAPE01827,46.064533,11.096284,33
SHAPE01827,46.06451,11.096445,34
SHAPE01827,46.06451,11.096521,35
SHAPE01827,46.064507,11.096541,36
SHAPE01827,46.064514,11.096613,37
SHAPE01827,46.064545,11.096711,38
SHAPE01827,46.064587,11.096812,39
SHAPE01827,46.064617,11.096875,40
SHAPE01827,46.06478,11.097195,41
SHAPE01827,46.06487,11.097397,42
SHAPE01827,46.064907,11.097509,43
SHAPE01827,46.064953,11.097664,44
SHAPE01827,46.065006,11.097904,45
SHAPE01827,46.06505,11.098037,46
SHAPE01827,46.06521,11.098298,47
SHAPE01827,46.065514,11.098762,48
SHAPE01827,46.065544,11.098779,49
SHAPE01827,46.065636,11.098835,50
SHAPE01827,46.06568,11.098849,51
SHAPE01827,46.06578,11.098849,52
SHAPE01827,46.065826,11.098834,53
SHAPE01827,46.065903,11.09878,54
SHAPE01827,46.065964,11.098699,55
SHAPE01827,46.066074,11.098515,56
SHAPE01827,46.066193,11.098323,57
SHAPE01827,46.066414,11.098118,58
SHAPE01827,46.06665,11.097976,59
SHAPE01827,46.06684,11.097929,60
SHAPE01827,46.067123,11.0978,61
SHAPE01827,46.067524,11.097435,62
SHAPE01827,46.067684,11.097252,63
SHAPE01827,46.06792,11.096863,64
SHAPE01827,46.068157,11.096635,65
SHAPE01827,46.06831,11.096511,66
SHAPE01827,46.068356,11.096475,67
SHAPE01827,46.06846,11.096434,68
SHAPE01827,46.068733,11.096425,69
SHAPE01827,46.068832,11.096352,70
SHAPE01827,46.068897,11.096229,71
SHAPE01827,46.06902,11.095738,72
SHAPE01827,46.069096,11.09555,73
SHAPE01827,46.069233,11.095306,74
SHAPE01827,46.069336,11.095199,75
SHAPE01827,46.069485,11.09518,76
SHAPE01827,46.069485,11.09518,77
SHAPE01827,46.069626,11.095162,78
SHAPE01827,46.069996,11.095112,79
SHAPE01827,46.07047,11.095055,80
SHAPE01827,46.070713,11.095029,81
SHAPE01827,46.071068,11.095005,82
SHAPE01827,46.071175,11.094966,83
SHAPE01827,46.07125,11.094906,84
SHAPE01827,46.071484,11.094563,85
SHAPE01827,46.07156,11.094417,86
SHAPE01827,46.07159,11.094172,87
SHAPE01827,46.071575,11.093897,88
SHAPE01827,46.07158,11.093661,89
SHAPE01827,46.0716,11.093501,90
SHAPE01827,46.071674,11.093372,91
SHAPE01827,46.07179,11.093305,92
SHAPE01827,46.072197,11.093322,93
SHAPE01827,46.07239,11.09331,94
SHAPE01827,46.072533,11.093337,95
SHAPE01827,46.072792,11.093393,96
SHAPE01827,46.07294,11.093393,97
SHAPE01827,46.07306,11.09341,98
SHAPE01827,46.073147,11.093451,99
SHAPE01827,46.07317,11.093574,100
SHAPE01827,46.073147,11.093602,101
SHAPE01827,46.073147,11.093602,102
SHAPE01827,46.073105,11.093654,103
SHAPE01827,46.073,11.093651,104
SHAPE01827,46.07289,11.093619,105
SHAPE01827,46.072704,11.093575,106
SHAPE01827,46.072502,11.093581,107
SHAPE01827,46.07237,11.093625,108
SHAPE01827,46.072235,11.0937,109
SHAPE01827,46.0721,11.093836,110
SHAPE01827,46.07205,11.094099,111
SHAPE01827,46.072006,11.09452,112
SHAPE01827,46.07198,11.094708,113
SHAPE01827,46.071815,11.095115,114
SHAPE01827,46.071434,11.095636,115
SHAPE01827,46.071148,11.095899,116
SHAPE01827,46.07098,11.096018,117
SHAPE01827,46.070717,11.096248,118
SHAPE01827,46.070553,11.096423,119
SHAPE01827,46.07049,11.096516,120
SHAPE01827,46.070354,11.096717,121
SHAPE01827,46.07023,11.0969,122
SHAPE01827,46.07008,11.097073,123
SHAPE01827,46.069946,11.097347,124
SHAPE01827,46.06986,11.097593,125
SHAPE01827,46.06984,11.097694,126
SHAPE01827,46.06988,11.097709,127
SHAPE01827,46.06988,11.097709,128
SHAPE01827,46.06984,11.097694,129
SHAPE01827,46.06983,11.097754,130
SHAPE01827,46.069817,11.097967,131
SHAPE01827,46.069794,11.098211,132
SHAPE01827,46.069744,11.09831,133
SHAPE01827,46.069622,11.098476,134
SHAPE01827,46.06954,11.098614,135
SHAPE01827,46.069473,11.098794,136
SHAPE01827,46.069454,11.098902,137
SHAPE01827,46.06947,11.099069,138
SHAPE01827,46.06951,11.099231,139
SHAPE01827,46.069542,11.099422,140
SHAPE01827,46.069542,11.099549,141
SHAPE01827,46.069496,11.099702,142
SHAPE01827,46.069546,11.099888,143
SHAPE01827,46.06962,11.100003,144
SHAPE01827,46.069805,11.100312,145
SHAPE01827,46.069878,11.100441,146
SHAPE01827,46.069878,11.100441,147
SHAPE01827,46.069927,11.100531,148
SHAPE01827,46.070084,11.100831,149
SHAPE01827,46.07026,11.101171,150
SHAPE01827,46.07033,11.101235,151
SHAPE01827,46.07039,11.101241,152
SHAPE01827,46.07045,11.101172,153
SHAPE01827,46.070446,11.101047,154
SHAPE01827,46.070408,11.100938,155
SHAPE01827,46.070328,11.100821,156
SHAPE01827,46.070244,11.100703,157
SHAPE01827,46.070194,11.100554,158
SHAPE01827,46.070213,11.100369,159
SHAPE01827,46.07019,11.100262,160
SHAPE01827,46.070168,11.100194,161
SHAPE01827,46.070118,11.100141,162
SHAPE01827,46.07002,11.100105,163
SHAPE01827,46.069977,11.100007,164
SHAPE01827,46.069954,11.099921,165
SHAPE01827,46.06998,11.099839,166
SHAPE01827,46.070034,11.0998,167
SHAPE01827,46.070103,11.099807,168
SHAPE01827,46.070187,11.099988,169
SHAPE01827,46.070347,11.100142,170
SHAPE01827,46.07049,11.100506,171
SHAPE01827,46.070583,11.100575,172
SHAPE01827,46.070663,11.10056,173
SHAPE01827,46.070812,11.100599,174
SHAPE01827,46.07093,11.100627,175
SHAPE01827,46.071095,11.100741,176
SHAPE01827,46.071194,11.10089,177
SHAPE01827,46.071217,11.101033,178
SHAPE01827,46.071236,11.10112,179
SHAPE01827,46.071217,11.101239,180
SHAPE01827,46.071148,11.101349,181
SHAPE01827,46.071037,11.101507,182
SHAPE01827,46.071007,11.101587,183
SHAPE01827,46.071007,11.101669,184
SHAPE01827,46.07102,11.101748,185
SHAPE01827,46.07104,11.101758,186
SHAPE01827,46.071068,11.101769,187
SHAPE01827,46.071133,11.101718,188
SHAPE01827,46.071243,11.101519,189
SHAPE01827,46.071465,11.101282,190
SHAPE01827,46.07152,11.101127,191
SHAPE01827,46.07152,11.100965,192
SHAPE01827,46.071484,11.100784,193
SHAPE01827,46.07128,11.100403,194
SHAPE01827,46.0712,11.100312,195
SHAPE01827,46.071068,11.100227,196
SHAPE01827,46.07102,11.100148,197
SHAPE01827,46.071003,11.100026,198
SHAPE01827,46.071026,11.099928,199
SHAPE01827,46.071095,11.099846,200
SHAPE01827,46.071156,11.099814,201
SHAPE01827,46.071323,11.09979,202
SHAPE01827,46.071514,11.09979,203
SHAPE01827,46.071777,11.099687,204
SHAPE01827,46.072044,11.099481,205
SHAPE01827,46.072044,11.099481,206
SHAPE01827,46.072067,11.099463,207
SHAPE01827,46.072327,11.099328,208
SHAPE01827,46.072586,11.099085,209
SHAPE01827,46.072792,11.098952,210
SHAPE01827,46.072983,11.098899,211
SHAPE01827,46.073414,11.098906,212
SHAPE01827,46.07404,11.098925,213
SHAPE01827,46.074284,11.0989,214
SHAPE01827,46.07477,11.098717,215
SHAPE01827,46.074966,11.098587,216
SHAPE01827,46.07522,11.098413,217
SHAPE01827,46.075382,11.098306,218
SHAPE01827,46.075466,11.098252,219
SHAPE01827,46.075558,11.098218,220
SHAPE01827,46.075558,11.098218,221
SHAPE01827,46.075706,11.098165,222
SHAPE01827,46.07588,11.09811,223
SHAPE01827,46.07606,11.098083,224
SHAPE01827,46.076363,11.098054,225
SHAPE01827,46.076595,11.098077,226
SHAPE01827,46.07679,11.098143,227
SHAPE01827,46.076904,11.098181,228
SHAPE01827,46.077023,11.098223,229
SHAPE01827,46.077244,11.098311,230
SHAPE01827,46.07737,11.098363,231
SHAPE01827,46.0775,11.098415,232
SHAPE01827,46.077736,11.098502,233
SHAPE01827,46.077847,11.098537,234
SHAPE01827,46.077957,11.09856,235
SHAPE01827,46.078186,11.098604,236
SHAPE01827,46.078712,11.098687,237
SHAPE01827,46.078957,11.098718,238
SHAPE01827,46.079166,11.098731,239
SHAPE01827,46.079243,11.098727,240
SHAPE01827,46.079323,11.098713,241
SHAPE01827,46.07942,11.098692,242
SHAPE01827,46.07955,11.098636,243
SHAPE01827,46.079712,11.098562,244
SHAPE01827,46.079857,11.098487,245
SHAPE01827,46.080017,11.098385,246
SHAPE01827,46.080112,11.098318,247
SHAPE01827,46.08014,11.098309,248
SHAPE01827,46.08017,11.098313,249
SHAPE01827,46.080193,11.098324,250
SHAPE01827,46.08021,11.09834,251
SHAPE01827,46.080235,11.098363,252
SHAPE01827,46.08026,11.09842,253
SHAPE01827,46.08035,11.098325,254
SHAPE01827,46.080395,11.098247,255
SHAPE01827,46.080414,11.098174,256
SHAPE01827,46.08042,11.098098,257
SHAPE01827,46.080395,11.098006,258
SHAPE01827,46.080364,11.097916,259
SHAPE01827,46.080193,11.097569,260
SHAPE01827,46.0801,11.097383,261
SHAPE01827,46.080044,11.097281,262
SHAPE01827,46.079906,11.097103,263
SHAPE01827,46.079697,11.096896,264
SHAPE01827,46.079525,11.096728,265
SHAPE01827,46.079422,11.096622,266
SHAPE01827,46.07936,11.096534,267
SHAPE01827,46.079205,11.096241,268
SHAPE01827,46.079056,11.095959,269
SHAPE01827,46.07898,11.095757,270
SHAPE01827,46.07892,11.095551,271
SHAPE01827,46.078884,11.095351,272
SHAPE01827,46.07887,11.095167,273
SHAPE01827,46.078876,11.09495,274
SHAPE01827,46.078903,11.094674,275
SHAPE01827,46.078983,11.094085,276
SHAPE01827,46.079018,11.093749,277
SHAPE01827,46.07904,11.093509,278
SHAPE01827,46.07906,11.093316,279
SHAPE01827,46.07906,11.093167,280
SHAPE01827,46.07905,11.092961,281
SHAPE01827,46.07903,11.092746,282
SHAPE01827,46.07895,11.092056,283
SHAPE01827,46.078934,11.091871,284
SHAPE01827,46.078934,11.091644,285
SHAPE01827,46.07896,11.091449,286
SHAPE01827,46.07899,11.091267,287
SHAPE01827,46.079082,11.090791,288
SHAPE01827,46.079132,11.090532,289
SHAPE01827,46.079185,11.090359,290
SHAPE01827,46.079227,11.090257,291
SHAPE01827,46.079273,11.090178,292
SHAPE01827,46.0794,11.090013,293
SHAPE01827,46.079533,11.089831,294
SHAPE01827,46.079857,11.089339,295
SHAPE01827,46.08002,11.089067,296
SHAPE01827,46.08021,11.088653,297
SHAPE01827,46.080326,11.088471,298
SHAPE01827,46.08043,11.088328,299
SHAPE01827,46.080482,11.08825,300
SHAPE01827,46.080532,11.088154,301
SHAPE01827,46.080547,11.088106,302
SHAPE01827,46.08056,11.088037,303
SHAPE01827,46.08063,11.087501,304
SHAPE01827,46.080658,11.087415,305
SHAPE01827,46.08077,11.087178,306
SHAPE01827,46.080814,11.087009,307
SHAPE01827,46.08087,11.086676,308
SHAPE01827,46.080902,11.086347,309
SHAPE01827,46.080936,11.085677,310
SHAPE01827,46.080963,11.08546,311
SHAPE01827,46.081017,11.08529,312
SHAPE01827,46.08115,11.084968,313
SHAPE01827,46.081192,11.084841,314
SHAPE01827,46.081223,11.084716,315
SHAPE01827,46.081238,11.08457,316
SHAPE01827,46.08124,11.084439,317
SHAPE01827,46.081234,11.084203,318
SHAPE01827,46.08121,11.083964,319
SHAPE01827,46.081078,11.083235,320
SHAPE01827,46.081062,11.082989,321
SHAPE01827,46.08109,11.082704,322
SHAPE01827,46.081234,11.082128,323
SHAPE01827,46.081352,11.081632,324
SHAPE01827,46.08432,11.07209,325
SHAPE01827,46.08448,11.071775,326
SHAPE01827,46.084602,11.071527,327
SHAPE01827,46.084705,11.071442,328
SHAPE01827,46.084816,11.07134,329
SHAPE01827,46.084923,11.071258,330
SHAPE01827,46.085102,11.071231,331
SHAPE01827,46.085308,11.071261,332
SHAPE01827,46.085426,11.071303,333
SHAPE01827,46.085484,11.071297,334
SHAPE01827,46.085537,11.071255,335
SHAPE01827,46.086025,11.070681,336
SHAPE01827,46.08607,11.07061,337
SHAPE01827,46.086132,11.070427,338
SHAPE01827,46.08616,11.070283,339
SHAPE01827,46.086147,11.070115,340
SHAPE01827,46.08599,11.069656,341
SHAPE01827,46.085953,11.069483,342
SHAPE01827,46.085915,11.069353,343
SHAPE01827,46.085876,11.069214,344
SHAPE01827,46.08587,11.069155,345
SHAPE01827,46.08585,11.069094,346
SHAPE01827,46.08582,11.069045,347
SHAPE01827,46.085777,11.069015,348
SHAPE01827,46.08573,11.069004,349
SHAPE01827,46.085686,11.069016,350
SHAPE01827,46.085644,11.069047,351
SHAPE01827,46.085613,11.069095,352
SHAPE01827,46.085598,11.069149,353
SHAPE01827,46.08559,11.069209,354
SHAPE01827,46.085594,11.069268,355
SHAPE01827,46.085606,11.069309,356
SHAPE01827,46.085625,11.069345,357
SHAPE01827,46.085625,11.069435,358
SHAPE01827,46.085598,11.069517,359
SHAPE01827,46.085495,11.069653,360
SHAPE01827,46.085293,11.069913,361
SHAPE01827,46.084892,11.07044,362
SHAPE01827,46.084644,11.070765,363
SHAPE01827,46.08452,11.071004,364
SHAPE01827,46.084484,11.071304,365
SHAPE01827,46.084316,11.07163,366
SHAPE01827,46.084324,11.071744,367
SHAPE01827,46.08419,11.071984,368
SHAPE01827,46.08389,11.072591,369
SHAPE01827,46.081966,11.075062,370
SHAPE01827,46.081696,11.075518,371
SHAPE01827,46.08161,11.075761,372
SHAPE01827,46.08136,11.07673,373
SHAPE01827,46.081234,11.077362,374
SHAPE01827,46.08123,11.077733,375
SHAPE01827,46.0813,11.078156,376
SHAPE01827,46.081364,11.078458,377
SHAPE01827,46.081375,11.078652,378
SHAPE01827,46.081375,11.078922,379
SHAPE01827,46.081375,11.079616,380
SHAPE01827,46.08134,11.079967,381
SHAPE01827,46.081257,11.080504,382
SHAPE01827,46.081223,11.081689,383
SHAPE01827,46.081173,11.082077,384
SHAPE01827,46.080975,11.082723,385
SHAPE01827,46.08087,11.08304,386
SHAPE01827,46.078377,11.091093,387
SHAPE01827,46.07761,11.094989,388
SHAPE01827,46.077045,11.099035,389
SHAPE01827,46.076992,11.099334,390
SHAPE01827,46.07694,11.099501,391
SHAPE01827,46.07688,11.099645,392
SHAPE01827,46.076763,11.099855,393
SHAPE01827,46.0767,11.099936,394
SHAPE01827,46.0767,11.099936,395
SHAPE01827,46.076572,11.100095,396
SHAPE01827,46.076237,11.100441,397
SHAPE01827,46.075813,11.100838,398
SHAPE01827,46.075012,11.10153,399
SHAPE01827,46.074783,11.101764,400
SHAPE01827,46.07466,11.101931,401
SHAPE01827,46.07452,11.102157,402
SHAPE01827,46.074425,11.102415,403
SHAPE01827,46.074387,11.102524,404
SHAPE01827,46.07425,11.10284,405
SHAPE01827,46.073963,11.103811,406
SHAPE01827,46.073814,11.104124,407
SHAPE01827,46.07366,11.104423,408
SHAPE01827,46.073643,11.104485,409
SHAPE01827,46.07364,11.104545,410
SHAPE01827,46.073647,11.104707,411
SHAPE01827,46.07358,11.10492,412
SHAPE01827,46.073418,11.105469,413
SHAPE01827,46.073402,11.105508,414
SHAPE01827,46.073353,11.105571,415
SHAPE01827,46.07327,11.105583,416
SHAPE01827,46.073257,11.105586,417
SHAPE01827,46.073246,11.105595,418
SHAPE01827,46.0732,11.105651,419
SHAPE01827,46.07319,11.105675,420
SHAPE01827,46.07318,11.105693,421
SHAPE01827,46.073174,11.105705,422
SHAPE01827,46.073166,11.105719,423
SHAPE01827,46.073154,11.105728,424
SHAPE01827,46.073013,11.105789,425
SHAPE01827,46.073,11.105798,426
SHAPE01827,46.072994,11.105806,427
SHAPE01827,46.072987,11.105817,428
SHAPE01827,46.072987,11.105825,429
SHAPE01827,46.072983,11.105835,430
SHAPE01827,46.072987,11.105846,431
SHAPE01827,46.073013,11.106006,432
SHAPE01827,46.073013,11.10603,433
SHAPE01827,46.07301,11.106051,434
SHAPE01827,46.072998,11.10607,435
SHAPE01827,46.072987,11.106084,436
SHAPE01827,46.072968,11.106102,437
SHAPE01827,46.072872,11.106188,438
SHAPE01827,46.07266,11.106433,439
SHAPE01827,46.07249,11.106645,440
SHAPE01827,46.07247,11.106693,441
SHAPE01827,46.072456,11.106767,442
SHAPE01827,46.072453,11.106851,443
SHAPE01827,46.07245,11.106922,444
SHAPE01827,46.07245,11.106967,445
SHAPE01827,46.07245,11.107001,446
SHAPE01827,46.072445,11.107036,447
SHAPE01827,46.07244,11.107068,448
SHAPE01827,46.072414,11.107154,449
SHAPE01827,46.07238,11.107234,450
SHAPE01827,46.072334,11.10732,451
SHAPE01827,46.072285,11.107407,452
SHAPE01827,46.072243,11.107462,453
SHAPE01827,46.072197,11.107515,454
SHAPE01827,46.072155,11.107567,455
SHAPE01827,46.07214,11.107592,456
SHAPE01827,46.072124,11.107615,457
SHAPE01827,46.072117,11.107637,458
SHAPE01827,46.072098,11.107707,459
SHAPE01827,46.072086,11.107734,460
SHAPE01827,46.072075,11.107753,461
SHAPE01827,46.07186,11.107976,462
SHAPE01827,46.071644,11.10825,463
SHAPE01827,46.0716,11.108285,464
SHAPE01827,46.07158,11.108292,465
SHAPE01827,46.07156,11.108286,466
SHAPE01827,46.071545,11.108279,467
SHAPE01827,46.071518,11.108267,468
SHAPE01827,46.071503,11.108265,469
SHAPE01827,46.071484,11.108276,470
SHAPE01827,46.071453,11.10832,471
SHAPE01827,46.07139,11.108426,472
SHAPE01827,46.07131,11.108974,473
SHAPE01827,46.07115,11.109276,474
SHAPE01827,46.07105,11.109415,475
SHAPE01827,46.07109,11.109494,476
SHAPE01827,46.07105,11.109579,477
SHAPE01827,46.070976,11.10972,478
SHAPE01827,46.07089,11.109916,479
SHAPE01827,46.07087,11.109967,480
SHAPE01827,46.070805,11.110129,481
SHAPE01827,46.07072,11.110377,482
SHAPE01827,46.07067,11.110578,483
SHAPE01827,46.070656,11.110626,484
SHAPE01827,46.070637,11.110715,485
SHAPE01827,46.07063,11.110779,486
SHAPE01827,46.07058,11.111122,487
SHAPE01827,46.070576,11.111409,488
SHAPE01827,46.070576,11.111409,489
SHAPE01827,46.07057,11.111507,490
SHAPE01827,46.070583,11.111745,491
SHAPE01827,46.070602,11.11187,492
SHAPE01827,46.070637,11.11202,493
SHAPE01827,46.07068,11.112181,494
SHAPE01827,46.070698,11.112243,495
SHAPE01827,46.070805,11.112588,496
SHAPE01827,46.070816,11.112666,497
SHAPE01827,46.070847,11.112837,498
SHAPE01827,46.070854,11.112898,499
SHAPE01827,46.07086,11.11297,500
SHAPE01827,46.07086,11.113022,501
SHAPE01827,46.07086,11.113074,502
SHAPE01827,46.070858,11.113114,503
SHAPE01827,46.07085,11.113192,504
SHAPE01827,46.07082,11.113278,505
SHAPE01827,46.070766,11.113402,506
SHAPE01827,46.0707,11.113555,507
SHAPE01827,46.07056,11.11383,508
SHAPE01827,46.07046,11.113931,509
SHAPE01827,46.07038,11.114017,510
SHAPE01827,46.07035,11.114024,511
SHAPE01827,46.07032,11.114042,512
SHAPE01827,46.070293,11.114072,513
SHAPE01827,46.070274,11.11411,514
SHAPE01827,46.070263,11.114154,515
SHAPE01827,46.07026,11.114202,516
SHAPE01827,46.070263,11.114248,517
SHAPE01827,46.070274,11.114285,518
SHAPE01827,46.07029,11.114318,519
SHAPE01827,46.070305,11.11434,520
SHAPE01827,46.07032,11.114357,521
SHAPE01827,46.070286,11.114478,522
SHAPE01827,46.070282,11.11449,523
SHAPE01827,46.06995,11.115718,524
SHAPE01827,46.069942,11.115739,525
SHAPE01827,46.069912,11.115852,526
SHAPE01827,46.069893,11.115839,527
SHAPE01827,46.069874,11.115831,528
SHAPE01827,46.06984,11.115832,529
SHAPE01827,46.06982,11.115839,530
SHAPE01827,46.069805,11.11585,531
SHAPE01827,46.06978,11.115876,532
SHAPE01827,46.06976,11.115915,533
SHAPE01827,46.06975,11.11595,534
SHAPE01827,46.06975,11.115977,535
SHAPE01827,46.06975,11.116006,536
SHAPE01827,46.069756,11.116034,537
SHAPE01827,46.069763,11.116059,538
SHAPE01827,46.06978,11.11609,539
SHAPE01827,46.069798,11.116114,540
SHAPE01827,46.06982,11.11613,541
SHAPE01827,46.069847,11.116138,542
SHAPE01827,46.069874,11.116137,543
SHAPE01827,46.069897,11.116127,544
SHAPE01827,46.069916,11.116275,545
SHAPE01827,46.069973,11.116385,546
SHAPE01827,46.069996,11.116436,547
SHAPE01827,46.07004,11.116528,548
SHAPE01827,46.07011,11.116639,549
SHAPE01827,46.07011,11.116639,550
SHAPE01827,46.07017,11.116735,551
SHAPE01827,46.070217,11.116821,552
SHAPE01827,46.07026,11.116964,553
SHAPE01827,46.070263,11.117091,554
SHAPE01827,46.070248,11.117165,555
SHAPE01827,46.07022,11.117258,556
SHAPE01827,46.0702,11.117316,557
SHAPE01827,46.070076,11.117728,558
SHAPE01827,46.070057,11.117887,559
SHAPE01827,46.07007,11.118004,560
SHAPE01827,46.070248,11.118614,561
SHAPE01830,45.930317,10.822391,1
SHAPE01830,45.930218,10.822081,2
SHAPE01830,45.930073,10.821641,3
SHAPE01830,45.930054,10.82158,4
SHAPE01830,45.92987,10.821011,5
SHAPE01830,45.929764,10.820549,6
SHAPE01830,45.92969,10.820225,7
SHAPE01830,45.929497,10.819386,8
SHAPE01830,45.929443,10.819166,9
SHAPE01830,45.9294,10.818964,10
SHAPE01830,45.929394,10.81877,11
SHAPE01830,45.92944,10.818557,12
SHAPE01830,45.92949,10.818423,13
SHAPE01830,45.929596,10.818259,14
SHAPE01830,45.9297,10.818138,15
SHAPE01830,45.929844,10.817971,16
SHAPE01830,45.929974,10.817817,17
SHAPE01830,45.930214,10.817505,18
SHAPE01830,45.930344,10.817286,19
SHAPE01830,45.930588,10.816894,20
SHAPE01830,45.930817,10.816495,21
SHAPE01830,45.93091,10.816381,22
SHAPE01830,45.930977,10.816313,23
SHAPE01830,45.931046,10.816239,24
SHAPE01830,45.93111,10.816202,25
SHAPE01830,45.931183,10.816165,26
SHAPE01830,45.932556,10.815821,27
SHAPE01830,45.932674,10.815766,28
SHAPE01830,45.932766,10.815704,29
SHAPE01830,45.932842,10.815622,30
SHAPE01830,45.932888,10.815559,31
SHAPE01830,45.9333,10.814892,32
SHAPE01830,45.933388,10.814775,33
SHAPE01830,45.93396,10.81415,34
SHAPE01830,45.93419,10.813892,35
SHAPE01830,45.934273,10.813724,36
SHAPE01830,45.934338,10.813544,37
SHAPE01830,45.934498,10.81292,38
SHAPE01830,45.934566,10.812665,39
SHAPE01830,45.934635,10.812509,40
SHAPE01830,45.934658,10.81247,41
SHAPE01830,45.934734,10.812357,42
SHAPE01830,45.93481,10.812307,43
SHAPE01830,45.935078,10.81216,44
SHAPE01830,45.93512,10.812139,45
SHAPE01830,45.935436,10.811954,46
SHAPE01830,45.935436,10.811954,47
SHAPE01830,45.935627,10.811841,48
SHAPE01830,45.935852,10.811824,49
SHAPE01830,45.935867,10.811832,50
SHAPE01830,45.93588,10.811836,51
SHAPE01830,45.935894,10.811838,52
SHAPE01830,45.93591,10.811835,53
SHAPE01830,45.935936,10.811819,54
SHAPE01830,45.935955,10.811792,55
SHAPE01830,45.93597,10.811757,56
SHAPE01830,45.935974,10.811717,57
SHAPE01830,45.936096,10.811577,58
SHAPE01830,45.93642,10.811382,59
SHAPE01830,45.936527,10.811338,60
SHAPE01830,45.93667,10.811309,61
SHAPE01830,45.93679,10.811307,62
SHAPE01830,45.93685,10.811322,63
SHAPE01830,45.93742,10.81145,64
SHAPE01830,45.938057,10.811617,65
SHAPE01830,45.938206,10.811646,66
SHAPE01830,45.9383,10.811661,67
SHAPE01830,45.9387,10.811616,68
SHAPE01830,45.939278,10.811683,69
SHAPE01830,45.939415,10.811672,70
SHAPE01830,45.940582,10.811596,71
SHAPE01830,45.941475,10.811536,72
SHAPE01830,45.94181,10.811559,73
SHAPE01830,45.94309,10.811911,74
SHAPE01830,45.94317,10.811941,75
SHAPE01830,45.94376,10.812143,76
SHAPE01830,45.94392,10.81218,77
SHAPE01830,45.94407,10.812172,78
SHAPE01830,45.944824,10.812035,79
SHAPE01830,45.944958,10.812022,80
SHAPE01830,45.945095,10.81202,81
SHAPE01830,45.946228,10.812184,82
SHAPE01830,45.946884,10.812264,83
SHAPE01830,45.946983,10.812256,84
SHAPE01830,45.947075,10.81223,85
SHAPE01830,45.947227,10.812144,86
SHAPE01830,45.94736,10.812097,87
SHAPE01830,45.947475,10.812037,88
SHAPE01830,45.947586,10.812016,89
SHAPE01830,45.947933,10.812054,90
SHAPE01830,45.94801,10.81206,91
SHAPE01830,45.948105,10.812044,92
SHAPE01830,45.948635,10.811852,93
SHAPE01830,45.94884,10.811814,94
SHAPE01830,45.949722,10.811879,95
SHAPE01830,45.94988,10.811902,96
SHAPE01830,45.950043,10.811968,97
SHAPE01830,45.95055,10.812224,98
SHAPE01830,45.950706,10.812318,99
SHAPE01830,45.95081,10.812322,100
SHAPE01830,45.950893,10.812312,101
SHAPE01830,45.951015,10.812233,102
SHAPE01830,45.951073,10.812187,103
SHAPE01830,45.951145,10.81213,104
SHAPE01830,45.95127,10.812065,105
SHAPE01830,45.951363,10.812073,106
SHAPE01830,45.951515,10.812171,107
SHAPE01830,45.951633,10.812254,108
SHAPE01830,45.9517,10.812289,109
SHAPE01830,45.951775,10.812311,110
SHAPE01830,45.951885,10.812284,111
SHAPE01830,45.952362,10.812093,112
SHAPE01830,45.952568,10.81196,113
SHAPE01830,45.95274,10.811819,114
SHAPE01830,45.95288,10.811758,115
SHAPE01830,45.953037,10.81175,116
SHAPE01830,45.953346,10.811793,117
SHAPE01830,45.953438,10.811783,118
SHAPE01830,45.95353,10.811749,119
SHAPE01830,45.95366,10.81164,120
SHAPE01830,45.95378,10.811518,121
SHAPE01830,45.954918,10.810088,122
SHAPE01830,45.95531,10.809594,123
SHAPE01830,45.95552,10.809318,124
SHAPE01830,45.95561,10.809177,125
SHAPE01830,45.955696,10.809003,126
SHAPE01830,45.955837,10.808689,127
SHAPE01830,45.956013,10.808313,128
SHAPE01830,45.956135,10.808105,129
SHAPE01830,45.95633,10.807876,130
SHAPE01830,45.956657,10.807494,131
SHAPE01830,45.95678,10.807384,132
SHAPE01830,45.9569,10.807308,133
SHAPE01830,45.957016,10.807288,134
SHAPE01830,45.957146,10.807292,135
SHAPE01830,45.95744,10.807377,136
SHAPE01830,45.957485,10.807386,137
SHAPE01830,45.95778,10.807459,138
SHAPE01830,45.957848,10.807484,139
SHAPE01830,45.9579,10.807532,140
SHAPE01830,45.957943,10.807595,141
SHAPE01830,45.95797,10.807645,142
SHAPE01830,45.958004,10.807739,143
SHAPE01830,45.958157,10.808211,144
SHAPE01830,45.95822,10.808397,145
SHAPE01830,45.958305,10.808546,146
SHAPE01830,45.958374,10.808638,147
SHAPE01830,45.959114,10.809439,148
SHAPE01830,45.95938,10.809708,149
SHAPE01830,45.95946,10.809762,150
SHAPE01830,45.95956,10.809776,151
SHAPE01830,45.95963,10.809776,152
SHAPE01830,45.959694,10.80976,153
SHAPE01830,45.95982,10.809694,154
SHAPE01830,45.960033,10.809557,155
SHAPE01830,45.96021,10.809426,156
SHAPE01830,45.960613,10.809033,157
SHAPE01830,45.960674,10.808995,158
SHAPE01830,45.960735,10.808984,159
SHAPE01830,45.960785,10.808984,160
SHAPE01830,45.960846,10.809007,161
SHAPE01830,45.96089,10.809039,162
SHAPE01830,45.960938,10.809081,163
SHAPE01830,45.961384,10.809559,164
SHAPE01830,45.961678,10.809881,165
SHAPE01830,45.961983,10.810165,166
SHAPE01830,45.96298,10.811107,167
SHAPE01830,45.96305,10.811157,168
SHAPE01830,45.963158,10.811197,169
SHAPE01830,45.96327,10.811219,170
SHAPE01830,45.96336,10.811221,171
SHAPE01830,45.963455,10.811213,172
SHAPE01830,45.964058,10.811101,173
SHAPE01830,45.964294,10.811048,174
SHAPE01830,45.964413,10.811039,175
SHAPE01830,45.96446,10.811035,176
SHAPE01830,45.964497,10.81104,177
SHAPE01830,45.96457,10.811059,178
SHAPE01830,45.9646,10.811081,179
SHAPE01830,45.964638,10.811109,180
SHAPE01830,45.964756,10.811231,181
SHAPE01830,45.964798,10.811273,182
SHAPE01830,45.964825,10.811301,183
SHAPE01830,45.964844,10.811319,184
SHAPE01830,45.96486,10.811328,185
SHAPE01830,45.96488,10.811333,186
SHAPE01830,45.96491,10.811337,187
SHAPE01830,45.96511,10.811373,188
SHAPE01830,45.9652,10.811382,189
SHAPE01830,45.965244,10.811387,190
SHAPE01830,45.96525,10.811386,191
SHAPE01830,45.965305,10.811399,192
SHAPE01830,45.965363,10.811421,193
SHAPE01830,45.96561,10.811518,194
SHAPE01830,45.96565,10.811532,195
SHAPE01830,45.96576,10.811576,196
SHAPE01830,45.965782,10.811585,197
SHAPE01830,45.965782,10.811585,198
SHAPE01830,45.965794,10.811589,199
SHAPE01830,45.965904,10.811634,200
SHAPE01830,45.966084,10.811708,201
SHAPE01830,45.966267,10.811784,202
SHAPE01830,45.96675,10.811982,203
SHAPE01830,45.96692,10.812031,204
SHAPE01830,45.967377,10.812132,205
SHAPE01830,45.968403,10.812323,206
SHAPE01830,45.96855,10.812349,207
SHAPE01830,45.96865,10.812382,208
SHAPE01830,45.968815,10.812517,209
SHAPE01830,45.96909,10.812788,210
SHAPE01830,45.969433,10.813101,211
SHAPE01830,45.96955,10.813247,212
SHAPE01830,45.969677,10.813403,213
SHAPE01830,45.970673,10.815612,214
SHAPE01830,45.970913,10.81607,215
SHAPE01830,45.971,10.816199,216
SHAPE01830,45.971127,10.816333,217
SHAPE01830,45.971294,10.8165,218
SHAPE01830,45.971466,10.816638,219
SHAPE01830,45.9723,10.817226,220
SHAPE01830,45.97283,10.817594,221
SHAPE01830,45.972942,10.8177,222
SHAPE01830,45.973045,10.817805,223
SHAPE01830,45.97315,10.817935,224
SHAPE01830,45.97327,10.818114,225
SHAPE01830,45.973354,10.818259,226
SHAPE01830,45.974003,10.819324,227
SHAPE01830,45.974327,10.819852,228
SHAPE01830,45.974403,10.819939,229
SHAPE01830,45.97471,10.82033,230
SHAPE01830,45.974873,10.820512,231
SHAPE01830,45.975395,10.821065,232
SHAPE01830,45.97559,10.821254,233
SHAPE01830,45.97574,10.821375,234
SHAPE01830,45.97574,10.821375,235
SHAPE01830,45.97578,10.821408,236
SHAPE01830,45.97603,10.821626,237
SHAPE01830,45.97626,10.821756,238
SHAPE01830,45.97673,10.822017,239
SHAPE01830,45.97733,10.822266,240
SHAPE01830,45.97756,10.822355,241
SHAPE01830,45.977768,10.82244,242
SHAPE01830,45.97806,10.822538,243
SHAPE01830,45.978333,10.822666,244
SHAPE01830,45.978462,10.822769,245
SHAPE01830,45.9786,10.822904,246
SHAPE01830,45.978752,10.823091,247
SHAPE01830,45.979008,10.823487,248
SHAPE01830,45.97925,10.823861,249
SHAPE01830,45.979397,10.824067,250
SHAPE01830,45.97954,10.824222,251
SHAPE01830,45.979805,10.824482,252
SHAPE01830,45.979958,10.824605,253
SHAPE01830,45.98005,10.824657,254
SHAPE01830,45.98015,10.824694,255
SHAPE01830,45.980217,10.824715,256
SHAPE01830,45.980286,10.82473,257
SHAPE01830,45.980457,10.824735,258
SHAPE01830,45.980743,10.824725,259
SHAPE01830,45.981052,10.824703,260
SHAPE01830,45.981197,10.824703,261
SHAPE01830,45.981377,10.824719,262
SHAPE01830,45.981533,10.824789,263
SHAPE01830,45.981766,10.824983,264
SHAPE01830,45.98237,10.825504,265
SHAPE01830,45.982548,10.825637,266
SHAPE01830,45.982716,10.825699,267
SHAPE01830,45.982986,10.825762,268
SHAPE01830,45.98347,10.825882,269
SHAPE01830,45.98367,10.825924,270
SHAPE01830,45.983818,10.825964,271
SHAPE01830,45.98394,10.82599,272
SHAPE01830,45.984184,10.825964,273
SHAPE01830,45.984417,10.825979,274
SHAPE01830,45.98461,10.82608,275
SHAPE01830,45.984802,10.826255,276
SHAPE01830,45.985226,10.826715,277
SHAPE01830,45.98573,10.82721,278
SHAPE01830,45.985825,10.827332,279
SHAPE01830,45.985886,10.827464,280
SHAPE01830,45.98597,10.827737,281
SHAPE01830,45.985996,10.827846,282
SHAPE01830,45.986225,10.828756,283
SHAPE01830,45.98635,10.829032,284
SHAPE01830,45.986496,10.829305,285
SHAPE01830,45.986813,10.82973,286
SHAPE01830,45.98701,10.830048,287
SHAPE01830,45.98716,10.830336,288
SHAPE01830,45.987278,10.83066,289
SHAPE01830,45.987328,10.830813,290
SHAPE01830,45.987465,10.831233,291
SHAPE01830,45.987892,10.832445,292
SHAPE01830,45.988,10.832759,293
SHAPE01830,45.988113,10.833077,294
SHAPE01830,45.988113,10.833077,295
SHAPE01830,45.988132,10.833125,296
SHAPE01830,45.988205,10.833325,297
SHAPE01830,45.988293,10.833497,298
SHAPE01830,45.98831,10.833531,299
SHAPE01830,45.9885,10.833837,300
SHAPE01830,45.98897,10.834531,301
SHAPE01830,45.989536,10.835483,302
SHAPE01830,45.990974,10.837912,303
SHAPE01830,45.991173,10.838096,304
SHAPE01830,45.991287,10.838137,305
SHAPE01830,45.991386,10.838142,306
SHAPE01830,45.9915,10.838138,307
SHAPE01830,45.992134,10.838022,308
SHAPE01830,45.992218,10.838014,309
SHAPE01830,45.99246,10.837992,310
SHAPE01830,45.99251,10.838016,311
SHAPE01830,45.992657,10.838159,312
SHAPE01830,45.992867,10.838374,313
SHAPE01830,45.992867,10.838374,314
SHAPE01830,45.99372,10.839258,315
SHAPE01830,45.99406,10.839599,316
SHAPE01830,45.99424,10.839755,317
SHAPE01830,45.99442,10.839882,318
SHAPE01830,45.994663,10.840013,319
SHAPE01830,45.995296,10.840245,320
SHAPE01830,45.995964,10.840483,321
SHAPE01830,45.996197,10.840646,322
SHAPE01830,45.99623,10.840725,323
SHAPE01830,45.996483,10.840868,324
SHAPE01830,45.99673,10.840922,325
SHAPE01830,45.996883,10.840895,326
SHAPE01830,45.99694,10.840865,327
SHAPE01830,45.99694,10.840865,328
SHAPE01830,45.997,10.840832,329
SHAPE01830,45.99726,10.840694,330
SHAPE01830,45.997654,10.840446,331
SHAPE01830,45.99803,10.840162,332
SHAPE01830,45.998344,10.839977,333
SHAPE01830,45.998455,10.839953,334
SHAPE01830,45.99861,10.83994,335
SHAPE01830,45.99881,10.839958,336
SHAPE01830,45.999214,10.840061,337
SHAPE01830,45.99949,10.84015,338
SHAPE01830,45.999535,10.840168,339
SHAPE01830,45.999664,10.840218,340
SHAPE01830,45.999966,10.840302,341
SHAPE01830,46.00006,10.840358,342
SHAPE01830,46.000214,10.84045,343
SHAPE01830,46.00073,10.840749,344
SHAPE01830,46.000908,10.840853,345
SHAPE01830,46.000973,10.84089,346
SHAPE01830,46.001232,10.841021,347
SHAPE01830,46.001293,10.84105,348
SHAPE01830,46.001293,10.84105,349
SHAPE01830,46.001457,10.841131,350
SHAPE01830,46.001564,10.841186,351
SHAPE01830,46.001667,10.841229,352
SHAPE01830,46.001717,10.84125,353
SHAPE01830,46.00175,10.841267,354
SHAPE01830,46.001778,10.841278,355
SHAPE01830,46.001877,10.841319,356
SHAPE01830,46.00209,10.841409,357
SHAPE01830,46.002193,10.841453,358
SHAPE01830,46.002277,10.841487,359
SHAPE01830,46.002335,10.841508,360
SHAPE01830,46.00256,10.841578,361
SHAPE01830,46.002705,10.841624,362
SHAPE01830,46.002735,10.841635,363
SHAPE01830,46.00288,10.841681,364
SHAPE01830,46.002934,10.841699,365
SHAPE01830,46.003082,10.841744,366
SHAPE01830,46.003273,10.841804,367
SHAPE01830,46.003407,10.841846,368
SHAPE01830,46.003517,10.841879,369
SHAPE01830,46.003635,10.841922,370
SHAPE01830,46.00399,10.842031,371
SHAPE01830,46.004044,10.842049,372
SHAPE01830,46.004086,10.842063,373
SHAPE01830,46.004276,10.842125,374
SHAPE01830,46.004276,10.842125,375
SHAPE01830,46.004604,10.842231,376
SHAPE01830,46.00506,10.842535,377
SHAPE01830,46.00521,10.842638,378
SHAPE01830,46.005272,10.842679,379
SHAPE01830,46.005665,10.84294,380
SHAPE01830,46.00569,10.842958,381
SHAPE01830,46.005962,10.84311,382
SHAPE01830,46.00598,10.843125,383
SHAPE01830,46.006176,10.843293,384
SHAPE01830,46.006123,10.84385,385
SHAPE01830,46.00612,10.843947,386
SHAPE01830,46.006115,10.844169,387
SHAPE01830,46.006107,10.844398,388
SHAPE01830,46.006077,10.844676,389
SHAPE01830,46.006016,10.845104,390
SHAPE01830,46.006,10.845213,391
SHAPE01830,46.005882,10.84604,392
SHAPE01830,46.005947,10.846967,393
SHAPE01830,46.005962,10.847214,394
SHAPE01830,46.005928,10.847851,395
SHAPE01830,46.005917,10.848127,396
SHAPE01830,46.00595,10.848299,397
SHAPE01830,46.00614,10.848479,398
SHAPE01830,46.006393,10.848761,399
SHAPE01830,46.00732,10.849201,400
SHAPE01830,46.007824,10.849351,401
SHAPE01830,46.007965,10.849474,402
SHAPE01830,46.00809,10.849656,403
SHAPE01830,46.008167,10.84981,404
SHAPE01830,46.008198,10.84991,405
SHAPE01830,46.008194,10.850023,406
SHAPE01830,46.00818,10.850086,407
SHAPE01830,46.0081,10.850423,408
SHAPE01830,46.00805,10.850629,409
SHAPE01830,46.008034,10.85078,410
SHAPE01830,46.008053,10.850913,411
SHAPE01830,46.008102,10.851071,412
SHAPE01830,46.00822,10.851216,413
SHAPE01830,46.009315,10.852057,414
SHAPE01830,46.00967,10.852331,415
SHAPE01830,46.00976,10.852416,416
SHAPE01830,46.010174,10.852916,417
SHAPE01830,46.010998,10.854011,418
SHAPE01830,46.011097,10.854192,419
SHAPE01830,46.01114,10.85433,420
SHAPE01830,46.011158,10.854514,421
SHAPE01830,46.01114,10.854737,422
SHAPE01830,46.011124,10.854882,423
SHAPE01830,46.01113,10.855019,424
SHAPE01830,46.01116,10.855118,425
SHAPE01830,46.0112,10.855183,426
SHAPE01830,46.011246,10.855225,427
SHAPE01830,46.011307,10.85526,428
SHAPE01830,46.01138,10.855283,429
SHAPE01830,46.011543,10.855299,430
SHAPE01830,46.013172,10.855273,431
SHAPE01830,46.013294,10.855247,432
SHAPE01830,46.014126,10.854926,433
SHAPE01830,46.01422,10.854918,434
SHAPE01830,46.01428,10.854934,435
SHAPE01830,46.01433,10.854975,436
SHAPE01830,46.014374,10.855061,437
SHAPE01830,46.014397,10.855191,438
SHAPE01830,46.014393,10.855269,439
SHAPE01830,46.014366,10.855365,440
SHAPE01830,46.01349,10.857364,441
SHAPE01830,46.013264,10.857879,442
SHAPE01830,46.013046,10.858375,443
SHAPE01830,46.012993,10.858492,444
SHAPE01830,46.012463,10.859696,445
SHAPE01830,46.012356,10.859886,446
SHAPE01830,46.012234,10.860047,447
SHAPE01830,46.012074,10.860209,448
SHAPE01830,46.011833,10.860389,449
SHAPE01830,46.011787,10.860455,450
SHAPE01830,46.01175,10.860518,451
SHAPE01830,46.011364,10.861303,452
SHAPE01830,46.01135,10.861367,453
SHAPE01830,46.01134,10.861451,454
SHAPE01830,46.011333,10.861569,455
SHAPE01830,46.011337,10.86167,456
SHAPE01830,46.01134,10.861692,457
SHAPE01830,46.011368,10.861905,458
SHAPE01830,46.011513,10.863039,459
SHAPE01830,46.0116,10.863713,460
SHAPE01830,46.01163,10.863932,461
SHAPE01830,46.011646,10.864053,462
SHAPE01830,46.01167,10.864174,463
SHAPE01830,46.011726,10.864316,464
SHAPE01830,46.011803,10.864445,465
SHAPE01830,46.012142,10.864926,466
SHAPE01830,46.012157,10.864946,467
SHAPE01830,46.01222,10.865051,468
SHAPE01830,46.01229,10.865205,469
SHAPE01830,46.01265,10.866142,470
SHAPE01830,46.012684,10.866272,471
SHAPE01830,46.012802,10.866697,472
SHAPE01830,46.013084,10.867719,473
SHAPE01830,46.01313,10.867805,474
SHAPE01830,46.013172,10.867859,475
SHAPE01830,46.013233,10.867912,476
SHAPE01830,46.013306,10.867927,477
SHAPE01830,46.013367,10.86792,478
SHAPE01830,46.01403,10.867494,479
SHAPE01830,46.014046,10.867483,480
SHAPE01830,46.014206,10.867401,481
SHAPE01830,46.014473,10.867341,482
SHAPE01830,46.01457,10.867331,483
SHAPE01830,46.01485,10.867333,484
SHAPE01830,46.01503,10.867323,485
SHAPE01830,46.015137,10.8673,486
SHAPE01830,46.01523,10.867274,487
SHAPE01830,46.015526,10.867179,488
SHAPE01830,46.01585,10.867,489
SHAPE01830,46.01599,10.866941,490
SHAPE01830,46.01609,10.866939,491
SHAPE01830,46.016212,10.866983,492
SHAPE01830,46.016285,10.867036,493
SHAPE01830,46.016403,10.867137,494
SHAPE01830,46.01664,10.867395,495
SHAPE01830,46.016685,10.867446,496
SHAPE01830,46.01692,10.867702,497
SHAPE01830,46.01721,10.868001,498
SHAPE01830,46.01734,10.86808,499
SHAPE01830,46.01748,10.868127,500
SHAPE01830,46.0176,10.86816,501
SHAPE01830,46.018707,10.868237,502
SHAPE01830,46.018974,10.868233,503
SHAPE01830,46.019264,10.868176,504
SHAPE01830,46.019493,10.868075,505
SHAPE01830,46.020428,10.867506,506
SHAPE01830,46.020626,10.867374,507
SHAPE01830,46.02079,10.867272,508
SHAPE01830,46.020924,10.867192,509
SHAPE01830,46.020992,10.867149,510
SHAPE01830,46.02144,10.866915,511
SHAPE01830,46.0216,10.866831,512
SHAPE01830,46.021633,10.866817,513
SHAPE01830,46.02183,10.866738,514
SHAPE01830,46.022144,10.866572,515
SHAPE01830,46.02376,10.865746,516
SHAPE01830,46.023914,10.865669,517
SHAPE01830,46.023937,10.865649,518
SHAPE01830,46.024014,10.865584,519
SHAPE01830,46.024265,10.865278,520
SHAPE01830,46.024338,10.865192,521
SHAPE01830,46.02444,10.865091,522
SHAPE01830,46.024517,10.865074,523
SHAPE01830,46.024586,10.865089,524
SHAPE01830,46.024654,10.86512,525
SHAPE01830,46.02485,10.86527,526
SHAPE01830,46.02514,10.865571,527
SHAPE01830,46.02547,10.865921,528
SHAPE01830,46.026226,10.866844,529
SHAPE01830,46.026615,10.867361,530
SHAPE01830,46.02683,10.867705,531
SHAPE01830,46.02696,10.867858,532
SHAPE01830,46.027092,10.867949,533
SHAPE01830,46.027256,10.868035,534
SHAPE01830,46.027576,10.86815,535
SHAPE01830,46.0276,10.86815,536
SHAPE01830,46.02775,10.868148,537
SHAPE01830,46.02815,10.867958,538
SHAPE01830,46.02825,10.867918,539
SHAPE01830,46.02836,10.867906,540
SHAPE01830,46.02846,10.867909,541
SHAPE01830,46.028496,10.867914,542
SHAPE01830,46.02867,10.867967,543
SHAPE01830,46.028866,10.86807,544
SHAPE01830,46.029083,10.868201,545
SHAPE01830,46.029114,10.868209,546
SHAPE01830,46.029137,10.868206,547
SHAPE01830,46.02916,10.868193,548
SHAPE01830,46.02918,10.868159,549
SHAPE01830,46.02918,10.868118,550
SHAPE01830,46.029175,10.868091,551
SHAPE01830,46.029163,10.868065,552
SHAPE01830,46.02915,10.868043,553
SHAPE01830,46.02912,10.868015,554
SHAPE01830,46.028786,10.867739,555
SHAPE01830,46.028656,10.867632,556
SHAPE01830,46.02857,10.867529,557
SHAPE01830,46.028465,10.86738,558
SHAPE01830,46.02838,10.867231,559
SHAPE01830,46.028336,10.867087,560
SHAPE01830,46.028294,10.866898,561
SHAPE01830,46.02818,10.865972,562
SHAPE01830,46.02809,10.86556,563
SHAPE01830,46.028072,10.865425,564
SHAPE01830,46.028072,10.865374,565
SHAPE01830,46.02809,10.865323,566
SHAPE01830,46.02813,10.865296,567
SHAPE01830,46.028168,10.865298,568
SHAPE01830,46.028206,10.865315,569
SHAPE01830,46.02852,10.865715,570
SHAPE01830,46.028584,10.865796,571
SHAPE01830,46.028957,10.866306,572
SHAPE01830,46.029106,10.866519,573
SHAPE01830,46.02973,10.867435,574
SHAPE01830,46.02982,10.867557,575
SHAPE01830,46.0299,10.867709,576
SHAPE01830,46.02996,10.867868,577
SHAPE01830,46.02999,10.868024,578
SHAPE01830,46.03002,10.868237,579
SHAPE01830,46.03006,10.868606,580
SHAPE01830,46.030075,10.86884,581
SHAPE01830,46.030087,10.869156,582
SHAPE01830,46.030113,10.869235,583
SHAPE01830,46.03015,10.869266,584
SHAPE01830,46.030193,10.869283,585
SHAPE01830,46.030243,10.869267,586
SHAPE01830,46.030277,10.869247,587
SHAPE01830,46.030304,10.869184,588
SHAPE01830,46.030308,10.869117,589
SHAPE01830,46.0303,10.869041,590
SHAPE01830,46.03025,10.86882,591
SHAPE01830,46.03023,10.868724,592
SHAPE01830,46.03024,10.868625,593
SHAPE01830,46.030243,10.868551,594
SHAPE01830,46.030262,10.868491,595
SHAPE01830,46.030304,10.868431,596
SHAPE01830,46.030365,10.868378,597
SHAPE01830,46.03041,10.868371,598
SHAPE01830,46.03047,10.868387,599
SHAPE01830,46.030552,10.868419,600
SHAPE01830,46.031017,10.868593,601
SHAPE01830,46.031033,10.868598,602
SHAPE01830,46.03125,10.868687,603
SHAPE01830,46.031506,10.868777,604
SHAPE01830,46.031616,10.868839,605
SHAPE01830,46.031654,10.868881,606
SHAPE01830,46.03167,10.868899,607
SHAPE01830,46.031673,10.868907,608
SHAPE01830,46.031765,10.86901,609
SHAPE01830,46.032047,10.869543,610
SHAPE01830,46.032154,10.869723,611
SHAPE01830,46.03226,10.869857,612
SHAPE01830,46.03237,10.86993,613
SHAPE01830,46.032536,10.869985,614
SHAPE01830,46.032677,10.870013,615
SHAPE01830,46.03278,10.870025,616
SHAPE01830,46.033108,10.870048,617
SHAPE01830,46.033154,10.870051,618
SHAPE01830,46.03339,10.870069,619
SHAPE01830,46.033863,10.870105,620
SHAPE01830,46.03419,10.870136,621
SHAPE01830,46.034306,10.870147,622
SHAPE01830,46.034332,10.87015,623
SHAPE01830,46.034515,10.870239,624
SHAPE01830,46.034534,10.870251,625
SHAPE01830,46.03454,10.870311,626
SHAPE01830,46.034554,10.870366,627
SHAPE01830,46.034584,10.870412,628
SHAPE01830,46.03462,10.870443,629
SHAPE01830,46.03466,10.870457,630
SHAPE01830,46.034702,10.870451,631
SHAPE01830,46.03474,10.870426,632
SHAPE01830,46.03474,10.870446,633
SHAPE01830,46.034756,10.870696,634
SHAPE01830,46.03476,10.870743,635
SHAPE01830,46.034832,10.871229,636
SHAPE01830,46.034847,10.87136,637
SHAPE01830,46.034904,10.871637,638
SHAPE01830,46.034985,10.871892,639
SHAPE01830,46.0352,10.87246,640
SHAPE01830,46.03538,10.872905,641
SHAPE01830,46.035408,10.872973,642
SHAPE01830,46.035496,10.873185,643
SHAPE01830,46.035522,10.873251,644
SHAPE01830,46.03554,10.873297,645
SHAPE01830,46.035652,10.873562,646
SHAPE01830,46.035652,10.873562,647
SHAPE01830,46.03554,10.873297,648
SHAPE01830,46.035522,10.873251,649
SHAPE01830,46.035496,10.873185,650
SHAPE01830,46.035408,10.872973,651
SHAPE01830,46.03538,10.872905,652
SHAPE01830,46.0352,10.87246,653
SHAPE01830,46.034985,10.871892,654
SHAPE01830,46.034904,10.871637,655
SHAPE01830,46.034847,10.87136,656
SHAPE01830,46.034813,10.871404,657
SHAPE01830,46.034744,10.871487,658
SHAPE01830,46.03468,10.871569,659
SHAPE01830,46.034645,10.87161,660
SHAPE01830,46.034492,10.871613,661
SHAPE01830,46.03406,10.871631,662
SHAPE01830,46.033825,10.871621,663
SHAPE01830,46.033768,10.871618,664
SHAPE01830,46.033745,10.871613,665
SHAPE01830,46.033596,10.871577,666
SHAPE01830,46.033394,10.87149,667
SHAPE01830,46.033237,10.871429,668
SHAPE01830,46.033115,10.871399,669
SHAPE01830,46.032906,10.871393,670
SHAPE01830,46.0328,10.871406,671
SHAPE01830,46.032524,10.871471,672
SHAPE01830,46.032383,10.871514,673
SHAPE01830,46.032314,10.871524,674
SHAPE01830,46.032246,10.871531,675
SHAPE01830,46.032135,10.871532,676
SHAPE01830,46.032024,10.871518,677
SHAPE01830,46.03188,10.871449,678
SHAPE01830,46.03171,10.871331,679
SHAPE01830,46.03158,10.871217,680
SHAPE01830,46.0315,10.871106,681
SHAPE01830,46.03128,10.870618,682
SHAPE01830,46.031128,10.870281,683
SHAPE01830,46.03101,10.870059,684
SHAPE01830,46.030933,10.870149,685
SHAPE01830,46.030838,10.87025,686
SHAPE01830,46.030712,10.870436,687
SHAPE01830,46.030636,10.870547,688
SHAPE01830,46.03056,10.870707,689
SHAPE01830,46.030502,10.870761,690
SHAPE01830,46.030415,10.870798,691
SHAPE01830,46.03031,10.870825,692
SHAPE01830,46.030205,10.870849,693
SHAPE01830,46.03012,10.870872,694
SHAPE01830,46.030045,10.870927,695
SHAPE01830,46.029808,10.871143,696
SHAPE01830,46.029697,10.871268,697
SHAPE01830,46.029606,10.871367,698
SHAPE01830,46.02918,10.871648,699
SHAPE01830,46.028797,10.871925,700
SHAPE01830,46.028687,10.872013,701
SHAPE01830,46.028625,10.872061,702
SHAPE01830,46.028503,10.872128,703
SHAPE01830,46.028423,10.872179,704
SHAPE01830,46.028374,10.872236,705
SHAPE01830,46.028343,10.872328,706
SHAPE01830,46.02832,10.872457,707
SHAPE01830,46.02829,10.872602,708
SHAPE01830,46.02826,10.872704,709
SHAPE01830,46.028202,10.872771,710
SHAPE01830,46.028084,10.872897,711
SHAPE01830,46.02806,10.872948,712
SHAPE01830,46.02806,10.873029,713
SHAPE01830,46.02808,10.8731,714
SHAPE01830,46.028145,10.87312,715
SHAPE01830,46.028202,10.873114,716
SHAPE01830,46.02825,10.87314,717
SHAPE01830,46.028313,10.873195,718
SHAPE01830,46.028374,10.87328,719
SHAPE01830,46.02841,10.873448,720
SHAPE01830,46.02841,10.873621,721
SHAPE01830,46.028408,10.873807,722
SHAPE01830,46.0284,10.874071,723
SHAPE01830,46.02835,10.874349,724
SHAPE01830,46.02831,10.874586,725
SHAPE01830,46.02828,10.874745,726
SHAPE01830,46.028202,10.87489,727
SHAPE01830,46.028164,10.874989,728
SHAPE01830,46.028164,10.875076,729
SHAPE01830,46.028187,10.875161,730
SHAPE01830,46.028233,10.875257,731
SHAPE01830,46.028294,10.875381,732
SHAPE01830,46.02837,10.87552,733
SHAPE01830,46.028454,10.87569,734
SHAPE01830,46.02852,10.875814,735
SHAPE01830,46.028614,10.876015,736
SHAPE01830,46.028713,10.876157,737
SHAPE01830,46.028896,10.876373,738
SHAPE01830,46.028988,10.876493,739
SHAPE01830,46.02902,10.876555,740
SHAPE01830,46.029037,10.876595,741
SHAPE01830,46.02905,10.876637,742
SHAPE01830,46.029053,10.876682,743
SHAPE01830,46.029053,10.876724,744
SHAPE01830,46.02905,10.876778,745
SHAPE01830,46.029045,10.876893,746
SHAPE01830,46.02904,10.877056,747
SHAPE01830,46.029034,10.877109,748
SHAPE01830,46.02902,10.877157,749
SHAPE01830,46.02901,10.877189,750
SHAPE01830,46.029,10.87721,751
SHAPE01830,46.028988,10.877244,752
SHAPE01830,46.02888,10.877404,753
SHAPE01830,46.028847,10.877488,754
SHAPE01830,46.028843,10.877502,755
SHAPE01830,46.02881,10.87767,756
SHAPE01830,46.02875,10.877994,757
SHAPE01830,46.028725,10.878139,758
SHAPE01830,46.028664,10.878284,759
SHAPE01830,46.02863,10.878367,760
SHAPE01830,46.02862,10.878469,761
SHAPE01830,46.0286,10.878568,762
SHAPE01830,46.028564,10.878653,763
SHAPE01830,46.028507,10.878741,764
SHAPE01830,46.028454,10.878814,765
SHAPE01830,46.02843,10.878877,766
SHAPE01830,46.02841,10.878958,767
SHAPE01830,46.028427,10.879044,768
SHAPE01830,46.028454,10.879141,769
SHAPE01830,46.028492,10.879224,770
SHAPE01830,46.028522,10.879273,771
SHAPE01830,46.028534,10.880056,772
SHAPE01830,46.028645,10.880012,773
SHAPE01830,46.028645,10.880012,774
SHAPE01830,46.028534,10.880056,775
SHAPE01830,46.028645,10.880695,776
SHAPE01830,46.02865,10.880708,777
SHAPE01830,46.028725,10.880997,778
SHAPE01830,46.028736,10.881255,779
SHAPE01830,46.028736,10.881371,780
SHAPE01830,46.02872,10.881734,781
SHAPE01830,46.028656,10.88219,782
SHAPE01830,46.028675,10.882294,783
SHAPE01830,46.028767,10.882402,784
SHAPE01830,46.028828,10.882477,785
SHAPE01830,46.02888,10.882517,786
SHAPE01830,46.028954,10.882578,787
SHAPE01830,46.029003,10.882634,788
SHAPE01830,46.029068,10.882799,789
SHAPE01830,46.029156,10.883013,790
SHAPE01830,46.02924,10.883206,791
SHAPE01830,46.02919,10.883275,792
SHAPE01830,46.02913,10.883282,793
SHAPE01830,46.029083,10.883243,794
SHAPE01830,46.029003,10.883174,795
SHAPE01830,46.028934,10.883141,796
SHAPE01830,46.02886,10.883181,797
SHAPE01830,46.028835,10.883143,798
SHAPE01830,46.028835,10.883143,799
SHAPE01830,46.02886,10.883181,800
SHAPE01830,46.029373,10.883887,801
SHAPE01830,46.02948,10.883963,802
SHAPE01830,46.02962,10.884022,803
SHAPE01830,46.03024,10.884181,804
SHAPE01830,46.030342,10.884244,805
SHAPE01830,46.03083,10.884552,806
SHAPE01830,46.031185,10.884794,807
SHAPE01830,46.031487,10.885014,808
SHAPE01830,46.03181,10.885241,809
SHAPE01830,46.031956,10.885405,810
SHAPE01830,46.032074,10.885639,811
SHAPE01830,46.03221,10.885926,812
SHAPE01830,46.03232,10.886333,813
SHAPE01830,46.03245,10.887071,814
SHAPE01830,46.03251,10.887295,815
SHAPE01830,46.032623,10.887518,816
SHAPE01830,46.033665,10.888949,817
SHAPE01830,46.034233,10.889721,818
SHAPE01830,46.034325,10.889862,819
SHAPE01830,46.03434,10.889897,820
SHAPE01830,46.034462,10.890183,821
SHAPE01830,46.034615,10.89068,822
SHAPE01830,46.034763,10.891125,823
SHAPE01830,46.0348,10.891033,824
SHAPE01830,46.0348,10.891033,825
SHAPE01830,46.034763,10.891125,826
SHAPE01830,46.034615,10.89068,827
SHAPE01830,46.034462,10.890183,828
SHAPE01830,46.03434,10.889897,829
SHAPE01830,46.034325,10.889862,830
SHAPE01830,46.034233,10.889721,831
SHAPE01830,46.033665,10.888949,832
SHAPE01830,46.032623,10.887518,833
SHAPE01830,46.03251,10.887295,834
SHAPE01830,46.03245,10.887071,835
SHAPE01830,46.03232,10.886333,836
SHAPE01830,46.03221,10.885926,837
SHAPE01830,46.032074,10.885639,838
SHAPE01830,46.031956,10.885405,839
SHAPE01830,46.03181,10.885241,840
SHAPE01830,46.031487,10.885014,841
SHAPE01830,46.031185,10.884794,842
SHAPE01830,46.03083,10.884552,843
SHAPE01830,46.030342,10.884244,844
SHAPE01830,46.03024,10.884181,845
SHAPE01830,46.02962,10.884022,846
SHAPE01830,46.02948,10.883963,847
SHAPE01830,46.029373,10.883887,848
SHAPE01830,46.02886,10.883181,849
SHAPE01830,46.028835,10.883143,850
SHAPE01830,46.028633,10.882872,851
SHAPE01830,46.028282,10.882478,852
SHAPE01830,46.027985,10.882144,853
SHAPE01830,46.027916,10.882039,854
SHAPE01830,46.027725,10.88175,855
SHAPE01830,46.02731,10.88109,856
SHAPE01830,46.027172,10.880945,857
SHAPE01830,46.026886,10.880735,858
SHAPE01830,46.026722,10.880634,859
SHAPE01830,46.02653,10.880507,860
SHAPE01830,46.026382,10.880405,861
SHAPE01830,46.026295,10.880342,862
SHAPE01830,46.02625,10.880294,863
SHAPE01830,46.026234,10.880242,864
SHAPE01830,46.026222,10.8802,865
SHAPE01830,46.026226,10.880072,866
SHAPE01830,46.02623,10.879824,867
SHAPE01830,46.026077,10.879823,868
SHAPE01830,46.025593,10.879824,869
SHAPE01830,46.025444,10.879796,870
SHAPE01830,46.02537,10.879783,871
SHAPE01830,46.025116,10.87964,872
SHAPE01830,46.02413,10.879177,873
SHAPE01830,46.023216,10.87917,874
SHAPE01830,46.023094,10.879233,875
SHAPE01830,46.022987,10.879331,876
SHAPE01830,46.022797,10.879594,877
SHAPE01830,46.022694,10.879692,878
SHAPE01830,46.02259,10.87974,879
SHAPE01830,46.02247,10.879749,880
SHAPE01830,46.02235,10.879727,881
SHAPE01830,46.02225,10.879673,882
SHAPE01830,46.022137,10.879575,883
SHAPE01830,46.02193,10.879267,884
SHAPE01830,46.02183,10.879173,885
SHAPE01830,46.02162,10.879131,886
SHAPE01830,46.02146,10.879084,887
SHAPE01830,46.02132,10.87896,888
SHAPE01830,46.021168,10.878736,889
SHAPE01830,46.021015,10.878583,890
SHAPE01830,46.020794,10.878426,891
SHAPE01830,46.019863,10.877767,892
SHAPE01830,46.019722,10.8777,893
SHAPE01830,46.019417,10.877665,894
SHAPE01830,46.018715,10.877597,895
SHAPE01830,46.018513,10.877537,896
SHAPE01830,46.01828,10.877399,897
SHAPE01830,46.017822,10.877055,898
SHAPE01830,46.01759,10.876914,899
SHAPE01830,46.0175,10.876863,900
SHAPE01830,46.017426,10.876843,901
SHAPE01830,46.017395,10.876855,902
SHAPE01830,46.017365,10.876913,903
SHAPE01830,46.01735,10.876956,904
SHAPE01830,46.017353,10.877016,905
SHAPE01830,46.01737,10.877053,906
SHAPE01830,46.017452,10.877186,907
SHAPE01830,46.017834,10.877547,908
SHAPE01830,46.01818,10.877977,909
SHAPE01830,46.018356,10.878267,910
SHAPE01830,46.018394,10.87837,911
SHAPE01830,46.018368,10.878487,912
SHAPE01830,46.018314,10.878543,913
SHAPE01830,46.018234,10.878536,914
SHAPE01830,46.01816,10.878485,915
SHAPE01830,46.01799,10.878237,916
SHAPE01830,46.017815,10.878077,917
SHAPE01830,46.01765,10.878005,918
SHAPE01830,46.017548,10.877965,919
SHAPE01830,46.017403,10.87796,920
SHAPE01830,46.017056,10.877981,921
SHAPE01830,46.0164,10.878064,922
SHAPE01830,46.01625,10.878073,923
SHAPE01830,46.016113,10.878048,924
SHAPE01830,46.015835,10.877994,925
SHAPE01830,46.01481,10.877786,926
SHAPE01830,46.013447,10.877534,927
SHAPE01830,46.01336,10.877566,928
SHAPE01830,46.013306,10.877661,929
SHAPE01830,46.01329,10.877773,930
SHAPE01830,46.013317,10.877822,931
SHAPE01830,46.013363,10.877867,932
SHAPE01830,46.014027,10.878202,933
SHAPE01830,46.01419,10.878307,934
SHAPE01830,46.016266,10.880123,935
SHAPE01830,46.0164,10.88025,936
SHAPE01830,46.016518,10.880408,937
SHAPE01830,46.01661,10.88057,938
SHAPE01830,46.016903,10.881194,939
SHAPE01830,46.017025,10.881422,940
SHAPE01830,46.017162,10.881621,941
SHAPE01830,46.017292,10.881757,942
SHAPE01830,46.01778,10.882243,943
SHAPE01830,46.018272,10.882732,944
SHAPE01830,46.01836,10.882833,945
SHAPE01830,46.018387,10.882895,946
SHAPE01830,46.018394,10.882972,947
SHAPE01830,46.018383,10.883047,948
SHAPE01830,46.01835,10.883103,949
SHAPE01830,46.01831,10.883116,950
SHAPE01830,46.018272,10.883116,951
SHAPE01830,46.018204,10.883099,952
SHAPE01830,46.017292,10.882701,953
SHAPE01830,46.01718,10.882657,954
SHAPE01830,46.01702,10.882586,955
SHAPE01830,46.01686,10.882527,956
SHAPE01830,46.01661,10.882468,957
SHAPE01830,46.013874,10.8821,958
SHAPE01830,46.013668,10.882074,959
SHAPE01830,46.013554,10.882073,960
SHAPE01830,46.013466,10.882096,961
SHAPE01830,46.01336,10.882147,962
SHAPE01830,46.013268,10.882209,963
SHAPE01830,46.01319,10.882291,964
SHAPE01830,46.013035,10.882461,965
SHAPE01830,46.01296,10.882547,966
SHAPE01830,46.01258,10.882969,967
SHAPE01830,46.012505,10.883095,968
SHAPE01830,46.012478,10.883191,969
SHAPE01830,46.012466,10.883289,970
SHAPE01830,46.0125,10.883512,971
SHAPE01830,46.012733,10.883979,972
SHAPE01830,46.01276,10.884058,973
SHAPE01831,46.27293,11.417438,1
SHAPE01831,46.272873,11.41744,2
SHAPE01831,46.272785,11.417446,3
SHAPE01831,46.272507,11.417461,4
SHAPE01831,46.27247,11.417464,5
SHAPE01831,46.272457,11.416925,6
SHAPE01831,46.272453,11.41665,7
SHAPE01831,46.272415,11.416108,8
SHAPE01831,46.272408,11.415942,9
SHAPE01831,46.272408,11.415828,10
SHAPE01831,46.2724,11.415757,11
SHAPE01831,46.272366,11.415683,12
SHAPE01831,46.272293,11.415592,13
SHAPE01831,46.2722,11.415414,14
SHAPE01831,46.272053,11.415163,15
SHAPE01831,46.27195,11.41493,16
SHAPE01831,46.27181,11.414629,17
SHAPE01831,46.271336,11.413602,18
SHAPE01831,46.271248,11.413302,19
SHAPE01831,46.27117,11.413033,20
SHAPE01831,46.271133,11.412738,21
SHAPE01831,46.271103,11.412584,22
SHAPE01831,46.27106,11.412341,23
SHAPE01831,46.27097,11.412121,24
SHAPE01831,46.270866,11.411996,25
SHAPE01831,46.27084,11.411923,26
SHAPE01831,46.270664,11.411586,27
SHAPE01831,46.27046,11.411317,28
SHAPE01831,46.270252,11.41109,29
SHAPE01831,46.269848,11.410787,30
SHAPE01831,46.26942,11.410553,31
SHAPE01831,46.26877,11.410319,32
SHAPE01831,46.268555,11.410175,33
SHAPE01831,46.268555,11.410175,34
SHAPE01831,46.26848,11.410124,35
SHAPE01831,46.267776,11.408933,36
SHAPE01831,46.2675,11.408677,37
SHAPE01831,46.26709,11.408437,38
SHAPE01831,46.266968,11.40828,39
SHAPE01831,46.266876,11.408024,40
SHAPE01831,46.266777,11.40768,41
SHAPE01831,46.266716,11.40736,42
SHAPE01831,46.266693,11.407365,43
SHAPE01831,46.26668,11.407362,44
SHAPE01831,46.26666,11.40734,45
SHAPE01831,46.26662,11.407269,46
SHAPE01831,46.266388,11.40656,47
SHAPE01831,46.266388,11.40656,48
SHAPE01831,46.265774,11.404671,49
SHAPE01831,46.264996,11.403192,50
SHAPE01831,46.26461,11.402497,51
SHAPE01831,46.264503,11.402248,52
SHAPE01831,46.264442,11.401789,53
SHAPE01831,46.26435,11.401212,54
SHAPE01831,46.26423,11.400866,55
SHAPE01831,46.263817,11.400223,56
SHAPE01831,46.263653,11.39986,57
SHAPE01831,46.263477,11.399422,58
SHAPE01831,46.263275,11.398402,59
SHAPE01831,46.263153,11.39778,60
SHAPE01831,46.263153,11.39778,61
SHAPE01831,46.263,11.397021,62
SHAPE01831,46.262856,11.396363,63
SHAPE01831,46.262806,11.396053,64
SHAPE01831,46.262733,11.395568,65
SHAPE01831,46.262783,11.394747,66
SHAPE01831,46.262695,11.39415,67
SHAPE01831,46.262566,11.393841,68
SHAPE01831,46.262394,11.393595,69
SHAPE01831,46.261917,11.392751,70
SHAPE01831,46.261456,11.391903,71
SHAPE01831,46.261223,11.391434,72
SHAPE01831,46.260826,11.390074,73
SHAPE01831,46.260715,11.38953,74
SHAPE01831,46.260654,11.389005,75
SHAPE01831,46.26076,11.388301,76
SHAPE01831,46.260735,11.387848,77
SHAPE01831,46.26064,11.387556,78
SHAPE01831,46.26047,11.387213,79
SHAPE01831,46.260365,11.386827,80
SHAPE01831,46.260353,11.386432,81
SHAPE01831,46.260406,11.386152,82
SHAPE01831,46.260456,11.385713,83
SHAPE01831,46.2605,11.385355,84
SHAPE01831,46.260468,11.384932,85
SHAPE01831,46.26045,11.384829,86
SHAPE01831,46.26045,11.384829,87
SHAPE01831,46.26037,11.384366,88
SHAPE01831,46.260326,11.384088,89
SHAPE01831,46.260296,11.383896,90
SHAPE01831,46.260353,11.383005,91
SHAPE01831,46.260365,11.382735,92
SHAPE01831,46.26034,11.382417,93
SHAPE01831,46.25993,11.380404,94
SHAPE01831,46.259888,11.380169,95
SHAPE01831,46.25988,11.379887,96
SHAPE01831,46.26006,11.379162,97
SHAPE01831,46.260406,11.378143,98
SHAPE01831,46.260593,11.37752,99
SHAPE01831,46.26068,11.376876,100
SHAPE01831,46.26085,11.375307,101
SHAPE01831,46.260887,11.374885,102
SHAPE01831,46.260845,11.374499,103
SHAPE01831,46.260693,11.374233,104
SHAPE01831,46.26048,11.374062,105
SHAPE01831,46.260075,11.373847,106
SHAPE01831,46.259846,11.373658,107
SHAPE01831,46.259754,11.373457,108
SHAPE01831,46.259727,11.373249,109
SHAPE01831,46.259743,11.372996,110
SHAPE01831,46.259834,11.372753,111
SHAPE01831,46.259903,11.372567,112
SHAPE01831,46.260117,11.371991,113
SHAPE01831,46.26063,11.370895,114
SHAPE01831,46.26086,11.370105,115
SHAPE01831,46.260857,11.369324,116
SHAPE01831,46.260868,11.368495,117
SHAPE01831,46.260952,11.368044,118
SHAPE01831,46.261414,11.365728,119
SHAPE01831,46.261654,11.364638,120
SHAPE01831,46.261864,11.363865,121
SHAPE01831,46.26202,11.363119,122
SHAPE01831,46.262287,11.362379,123
SHAPE01831,46.262463,11.361837,124
SHAPE01831,46.26248,11.361164,125
SHAPE01831,46.262447,11.359424,126
SHAPE01831,46.26248,11.359009,127
SHAPE01831,46.26265,11.358464,128
SHAPE01831,46.262737,11.35691,129
SHAPE01831,46.26266,11.356309,130
SHAPE01831,46.262554,11.355873,131
SHAPE01831,46.262394,11.355415,132
SHAPE01831,46.262394,11.355415,133
SHAPE01831,46.26239,11.355402,134
SHAPE01831,46.26221,11.355002,135
SHAPE01831,46.26218,11.354957,136
SHAPE01831,46.262104,11.354853,137
SHAPE01831,46.26201,11.354765,138
SHAPE01831,46.26187,11.354692,139
SHAPE01831,46.261692,11.3547,140
SHAPE01831,46.26152,11.354731,141
SHAPE01831,46.260967,11.354827,142
SHAPE01831,46.260796,11.354911,143
SHAPE01831,46.26064,11.355102,144
SHAPE01831,46.260517,11.355274,145
SHAPE01831,46.26039,11.355454,146
SHAPE01831,46.26023,11.355539,147
SHAPE01831,46.25969,11.355627,148
SHAPE01831,46.25859,11.355736,149
SHAPE01831,46.258423,11.355746,150
SHAPE01831,46.258286,11.355641,151
SHAPE01831,46.258194,11.355489,152
SHAPE01831,46.25813,11.355327,153
SHAPE01831,46.25804,11.354935,154
SHAPE01831,46.257896,11.354182,155
SHAPE01831,46.257736,11.353463,156
SHAPE01831,46.257717,11.353072,157
SHAPE01831,46.25775,11.352677,158
SHAPE01831,46.257748,11.352378,159
SHAPE01831,46.25771,11.35214,160
SHAPE01831,46.25762,11.351972,161
SHAPE01831,46.25751,11.351849,162
SHAPE01831,46.257107,11.351557,163
SHAPE01831,46.25665,11.350939,164
SHAPE01831,46.256264,11.350465,165
SHAPE01831,46.25578,11.35004,166
SHAPE01831,46.25526,11.349617,167
SHAPE01831,46.255108,11.349548,168
SHAPE01831,46.25494,11.349497,169
SHAPE01831,46.254463,11.349524,170
SHAPE01831,46.254333,11.349523,171
SHAPE01831,46.254208,11.349482,172
SHAPE01831,46.253998,11.349327,173
SHAPE01831,46.253582,11.349033,174
SHAPE01831,46.253304,11.348865,175
SHAPE01831,46.252834,11.348824,176
SHAPE01831,46.252514,11.348804,177
SHAPE01831,46.251743,11.348832,178
SHAPE01831,46.2516,11.348796,179
SHAPE01831,46.25145,11.348739,180
SHAPE01831,46.251312,11.348643,181
SHAPE01831,46.25119,11.348519,182
SHAPE01831,46.251072,11.348374,183
SHAPE01831,46.250977,11.348223,184
SHAPE01831,46.250885,11.348026,185
SHAPE01831,46.250813,11.347809,186
SHAPE01831,46.25076,11.347539,187
SHAPE01831,46.250736,11.347214,188
SHAPE01831,46.250755,11.346473,189
SHAPE01831,46.25078,11.346075,190
SHAPE01831,46.25078,11.345821,191
SHAPE01831,46.250748,11.345412,192
SHAPE01831,46.250603,11.344981,193
SHAPE01831,46.25041,11.344517,194
SHAPE01831,46.25041,11.344517,195
SHAPE01831,46.250355,11.344395,196
SHAPE01831,46.250336,11.344368,197
SHAPE01831,46.250183,11.344113,198
SHAPE01831,46.250015,11.343864,199
SHAPE01831,46.249844,11.34366,200
SHAPE01831,46.249443,11.343391,201
SHAPE01831,46.248623,11.343074,202
SHAPE01831,46.248547,11.343049,203
SHAPE01831,46.248413,11.342999,204
SHAPE01831,46.24829,11.34294,205
SHAPE01831,46.248062,11.342941,206
SHAPE01831,46.24757,11.342999,207
SHAPE01831,46.246468,11.343122,208
SHAPE01831,46.24569,11.343043,209
SHAPE01831,46.245472,11.34309,210
SHAPE01831,46.245106,11.343306,211
SHAPE01831,46.24446,11.343745,212
SHAPE01831,46.243896,11.344062,213
SHAPE01831,46.243706,11.344203,214
SHAPE01831,46.24351,11.344296,215
SHAPE01831,46.24335,11.344305,216
SHAPE01831,46.243183,11.344205,217
SHAPE01831,46.243122,11.344131,218
SHAPE01831,46.243042,11.344012,219
SHAPE01831,46.242954,11.343819,220
SHAPE01831,46.24282,11.343445,221
SHAPE01831,46.242683,11.343116,222
SHAPE01831,46.242645,11.343019,223
SHAPE01831,46.24262,11.342908,224
SHAPE01831,46.242596,11.342668,225
SHAPE01831,46.242603,11.342503,226
SHAPE01831,46.24268,11.342253,227
SHAPE01831,46.242786,11.342086,228
SHAPE01831,46.243248,11.341508,229
SHAPE01831,46.24338,11.341343,230
SHAPE01831,46.24382,11.340906,231
SHAPE01831,46.244183,11.340804,232
SHAPE01831,46.244396,11.340721,233
SHAPE01831,46.24456,11.340611,234
SHAPE01831,46.24473,11.340376,235
SHAPE01831,46.244865,11.340134,236
SHAPE01831,46.245167,11.339642,237
SHAPE01831,46.245354,11.339411,238
SHAPE01831,46.245518,11.339274,239
SHAPE01831,46.24655,11.3384,240
SHAPE01831,46.24669,11.338312,241
SHAPE01831,46.246864,11.338277,242
SHAPE01831,46.24703,11.338313,243
SHAPE01831,46.247215,11.338412,244
SHAPE01831,46.24737,11.338411,245
SHAPE01831,46.24749,11.338344,246
SHAPE01831,46.247616,11.338196,247
SHAPE01831,46.24776,11.338031,248
SHAPE01831,46.24789,11.337967,249
SHAPE01831,46.24843,11.337777,250
SHAPE01831,46.248554,11.337732,251
SHAPE01831,46.248634,11.337583,252
SHAPE01831,46.248653,11.337437,253
SHAPE01831,46.24864,11.337276,254
SHAPE01831,46.24856,11.337074,255
SHAPE01831,46.248455,11.336908,256
SHAPE01831,46.24771,11.33598,257
SHAPE01831,46.247547,11.33579,258
SHAPE01831,46.247437,11.335582,259
SHAPE01831,46.247417,11.335371,260
SHAPE01831,46.247486,11.334991,261
SHAPE01831,46.247585,11.334641,262
SHAPE01831,46.24783,11.333782,263
SHAPE01831,46.247852,11.333634,264
SHAPE01831,46.247868,11.333487,265
SHAPE01831,46.24783,11.333231,266
SHAPE01831,46.247746,11.333015,267
SHAPE01831,46.247635,11.332866,268
SHAPE01831,46.247555,11.332802,269
SHAPE01831,46.24747,11.33275,270
SHAPE01831,46.24703,11.332652,271
SHAPE01831,46.246964,11.332632,272
SHAPE01831,46.246742,11.332577,273
SHAPE01831,46.246742,11.332577,274
SHAPE01831,46.246628,11.332549,275
SHAPE01831,46.246304,11.332429,276
SHAPE01831,46.245827,11.332083,277
SHAPE01831,46.245255,11.331743,278
SHAPE01831,46.24509,11.331614,279
SHAPE01831,46.24471,11.331244,280
SHAPE01831,46.244526,11.331123,281
SHAPE01831,46.244423,11.331087,282
SHAPE01831,46.244236,11.331105,283
SHAPE01831,46.24392,11.331189,284
SHAPE01831,46.243828,11.331199,285
SHAPE01831,46.24371,11.331162,286
SHAPE01831,46.24362,11.331088,287
SHAPE01831,46.243526,11.330905,288
SHAPE01831,46.2434,11.330592,289
SHAPE01831,46.243183,11.329893,290
SHAPE01831,46.243076,11.329622,291
SHAPE01831,46.24297,11.329404,292
SHAPE01831,46.242886,11.329121,293
SHAPE01831,46.24287,11.328855,294
SHAPE01831,46.242867,11.328433,295
SHAPE01831,46.242817,11.328197,296
SHAPE01831,46.24269,11.32802,297
SHAPE01831,46.24255,11.327859,298
SHAPE01831,46.24225,11.327498,299
SHAPE01831,46.241978,11.326864,300
SHAPE01831,46.241848,11.326632,301
SHAPE01831,46.24138,11.326277,302
SHAPE01831,46.241302,11.326153,303
SHAPE01831,46.241207,11.325948,304
SHAPE01831,46.24109,11.325404,305
SHAPE01831,46.240986,11.325187,306
SHAPE01831,46.240864,11.325048,307
SHAPE01831,46.240696,11.324924,308
SHAPE01831,46.240486,11.324842,309
SHAPE01831,46.2401,11.324693,310
SHAPE01831,46.23999,11.324677,311
SHAPE01831,46.23992,11.324668,312
SHAPE01831,46.23992,11.324668,313
SHAPE01831,46.23978,11.32465,314
SHAPE01831,46.23946,11.324734,315
SHAPE01831,46.239418,11.324744,316
SHAPE01831,46.239063,11.324838,317
SHAPE01831,46.23884,11.324911,318
SHAPE01831,46.238632,11.324903,319
SHAPE01831,46.237164,11.324353,320
SHAPE01831,46.237103,11.32432,321
SHAPE01831,46.236942,11.324209,322
SHAPE01831,46.23657,11.323867,323
SHAPE01831,46.23648,11.323803,324
SHAPE01831,46.236362,11.323758,325
SHAPE01831,46.236137,11.32373,326
SHAPE01831,46.235912,11.323727,327
SHAPE01831,46.235558,11.323726,328
SHAPE01831,46.23525,11.323733,329
SHAPE01831,46.235035,11.323815,330
SHAPE01831,46.234818,11.323997,331
SHAPE01831,46.234608,11.324214,332
SHAPE01831,46.23424,11.324614,333
SHAPE01831,46.234062,11.324905,334
SHAPE01831,46.233948,11.325151,335
SHAPE01831,46.233833,11.325345,336
SHAPE01831,46.23357,11.325544,337
SHAPE01831,46.2333,11.32573,338
SHAPE01831,46.233124,11.32585,339
SHAPE01831,46.232998,11.32586,340
SHAPE01831,46.232933,11.325825,341
SHAPE01831,46.232857,11.325757,342
SHAPE01831,46.23282,11.32569,343
SHAPE01831,46.23278,11.325582,344
SHAPE01831,46.232788,11.325408,345
SHAPE01831,46.232906,11.324915,346
SHAPE01831,46.232967,11.324288,347
SHAPE01831,46.232834,11.323405,348
SHAPE01831,46.232677,11.32238,349
SHAPE01831,46.232555,11.321898,350
SHAPE01831,46.232285,11.321156,351
SHAPE01831,46.23213,11.32072,352
SHAPE01831,46.2319,11.320421,353
SHAPE01831,46.231693,11.320158,354
SHAPE01831,46.231586,11.320005,355
SHAPE01831,46.231495,11.319827,356
SHAPE01831,46.23143,11.319624,357
SHAPE01831,46.231388,11.319495,358
SHAPE01831,46.231335,11.31935,359
SHAPE01831,46.23126,11.319193,360
SHAPE01831,46.231148,11.319073,361
SHAPE01831,46.231052,11.319024,362
SHAPE01831,46.231052,11.319024,363
SHAPE01831,46.23101,11.319002,364
SHAPE01831,46.230858,11.319017,365
SHAPE01831,46.230232,11.319422,366
SHAPE01831,46.229973,11.319541,367
SHAPE01831,46.228962,11.319888,368
SHAPE01831,46.228786,11.319937,369
SHAPE01831,46.228638,11.319907,370
SHAPE01831,46.22852,11.319851,371
SHAPE01831,46.228348,11.319675,372
SHAPE01831,46.22827,11.319515,373
SHAPE01831,46.22823,11.319331,374
SHAPE01831,46.228252,11.318881,375
SHAPE01831,46.228436,11.31802,376
SHAPE01831,46.228817,11.316195,377
SHAPE01831,46.228905,11.31578,378
SHAPE01831,46.228973,11.315158,379
SHAPE01831,46.228897,11.31474,380
SHAPE01831,46.228695,11.314192,381
SHAPE01831,46.228428,11.313485,382
SHAPE01831,46.22833,11.313282,383
SHAPE01831,46.22821,11.313128,384
SHAPE01831,46.22807,11.313045,385
SHAPE01831,46.227924,11.313008,386
SHAPE01831,46.227066,11.312899,387
SHAPE01831,46.226665,11.312886,388
SHAPE01831,46.22625,11.312993,389
SHAPE01831,46.226006,11.313007,390
SHAPE01831,46.225544,11.31289,391
SHAPE01831,46.225285,11.312774,392
SHAPE01831,46.225136,11.312708,393
SHAPE01831,46.2247,11.312487,394
SHAPE01831,46.22455,11.312446,395
SHAPE01831,46.224083,11.312442,396
SHAPE01831,46.22406,11.31241,397
SHAPE01831,46.223892,11.312412,398
SHAPE01834,46.3135,10.800341,1
SHAPE01834,46.313496,10.800052,2
SHAPE01834,46.313538,10.799454,3
SHAPE01834,46.313553,10.799345,4
SHAPE01834,46.313595,10.799049,5
SHAPE01834,46.31377,10.797888,6
SHAPE01834,46.31378,10.797808,7
SHAPE01834,46.313908,10.796991,8
SHAPE01834,46.31397,10.796702,9
SHAPE01834,46.314022,10.796572,10
SHAPE01834,46.314087,10.79648,11
SHAPE01834,46.314194,10.796395,12
SHAPE01834,46.31433,10.796372,13
SHAPE01834,46.314545,10.796473,14
SHAPE01834,46.314774,10.796635,15
SHAPE01834,46.31504,10.796819,16
SHAPE01834,46.315327,10.797017,17
SHAPE01834,46.31551,10.797125,18
SHAPE01834,46.315594,10.797157,19
SHAPE01834,46.315666,10.797169,20
SHAPE01834,46.31577,10.797135,21
SHAPE01834,46.31584,10.797038,22
SHAPE01834,46.315895,10.796934,23
SHAPE01834,46.316074,10.795931,24
SHAPE01834,46.316097,10.795841,25
SHAPE01834,46.316128,10.795778,26
SHAPE01834,46.316177,10.795734,27
SHAPE01834,46.316227,10.795712,28
SHAPE01834,46.316273,10.795711,29
SHAPE01834,46.31632,10.795729,30
SHAPE01834,46.316364,10.795769,31
SHAPE01834,46.316376,10.795791,32
SHAPE01834,46.3164,10.795833,33
SHAPE01834,46.31642,10.79588,34
SHAPE01834,46.316578,10.79632,35
SHAPE01834,46.316666,10.796559,36
SHAPE01834,46.316666,10.796559,37
SHAPE01834,46.316708,10.796677,38
SHAPE01834,46.316948,10.797334,39
SHAPE01834,46.31695,10.797463,40
SHAPE01834,46.31694,10.797584,41
SHAPE01834,46.316883,10.797784,42
SHAPE01834,46.316875,10.797932,43
SHAPE01834,46.316914,10.797982,44
SHAPE01834,46.31695,10.798012,45
SHAPE01834,46.316986,10.798014,46
SHAPE01834,46.317036,10.797988,47
SHAPE01834,46.31708,10.797901,48
SHAPE01834,46.317165,10.797709,49
SHAPE01834,46.317234,10.797512,50
SHAPE01834,46.31727,10.797395,51
SHAPE01834,46.317314,10.797223,52
SHAPE01834,46.317345,10.797036,53
SHAPE01834,46.31736,10.796722,54
SHAPE01834,46.317356,10.796323,55
SHAPE01834,46.317352,10.79596,56
SHAPE01834,46.31735,10.795823,57
SHAPE01834,46.317318,10.795548,58
SHAPE01834,46.317265,10.795267,59
SHAPE01834,46.3171,10.794798,60
SHAPE01834,46.316494,10.793566,61
SHAPE01834,46.316353,10.793204,62
SHAPE01834,46.31625,10.79285,63
SHAPE01834,46.316166,10.792324,64
SHAPE01834,46.31612,10.791932,65
SHAPE01834,46.315937,10.791206,66
SHAPE01834,46.31585,10.790969,67
SHAPE01834,46.315613,10.790327,68
SHAPE01834,46.3154,10.789817,69
SHAPE01834,46.315235,10.789194,70
SHAPE01834,46.315186,10.788767,71
SHAPE01834,46.31516,10.788327,72
SHAPE01834,46.315136,10.787598,73
SHAPE01834,46.315147,10.787263,74
SHAPE01834,46.31518,10.78701,75
SHAPE01834,46.315228,10.786778,76
SHAPE01834,46.31531,10.786511,77
SHAPE01834,46.315414,10.786266,78
SHAPE01834,46.31553,10.786047,79
SHAPE01834,46.315647,10.785858,80
SHAPE01834,46.31578,10.785616,81
SHAPE01834,46.315857,10.785426,82
SHAPE01834,46.315914,10.78525,83
SHAPE01834,46.31599,10.784993,84
SHAPE01834,46.316032,10.784791,85
SHAPE01834,46.31606,10.784541,86
SHAPE01834,46.316082,10.784217,87
SHAPE01834,46.316116,10.783732,88
SHAPE01834,46.316177,10.782595,89
SHAPE01834,46.31613,10.781977,90
SHAPE01834,46.316006,10.781417,91
SHAPE01834,46.315845,10.780909,92
SHAPE01834,46.315624,10.780474,93
SHAPE01834,46.31545,10.780222,94
SHAPE01834,46.31526,10.780016,95
SHAPE01834,46.315018,10.779771,96
SHAPE01834,46.31373,10.778491,97
SHAPE01834,46.31305,10.777762,98
SHAPE01834,46.31283,10.777403,99
SHAPE01834,46.31269,10.777078,100
SHAPE01834,46.312767,10.77692,101
SHAPE01834,46.312767,10.77692,102
SHAPE01834,46.31269,10.777078,103
SHAPE01834,46.3122,10.775811,104
SHAPE01834,46.31199,10.775238,105
SHAPE01834,46.31194,10.774982,106
SHAPE01834,46.31191,10.774747,107
SHAPE01834,46.3119,10.774366,108
SHAPE01834,46.31192,10.774003,109
SHAPE01834,46.31197,10.77369,110
SHAPE01834,46.312283,10.772529,111
SHAPE01834,46.3125,10.771793,112
SHAPE01834,46.312572,10.771555,113
SHAPE01834,46.312645,10.771151,114
SHAPE01834,46.3127,10.770787,115
SHAPE01834,46.312706,10.770103,116
SHAPE01834,46.31262,10.76956,117
SHAPE01834,46.312412,10.768905,118
SHAPE01834,46.312103,10.767824,119
SHAPE01834,46.312035,10.767311,120
SHAPE01834,46.31205,10.766862,121
SHAPE01834,46.312088,10.765943,122
SHAPE01834,46.312115,10.765144,123
SHAPE01834,46.31212,10.764251,124
SHAPE01834,46.312145,10.763748,125
SHAPE01834,46.31221,10.763126,126
SHAPE01834,46.312218,10.762865,127
SHAPE01834,46.312195,10.762585,128
SHAPE01834,46.312138,10.762271,129
SHAPE01834,46.31206,10.762001,130
SHAPE01834,46.311943,10.761675,131
SHAPE01834,46.31187,10.761499,132
SHAPE01834,46.311794,10.761313,133
SHAPE01834,46.311764,10.761209,134
SHAPE01834,46.31168,10.760917,135
SHAPE01834,46.311604,10.760623,136
SHAPE01834,46.31153,10.760033,137
SHAPE01834,46.311417,10.758919,138
SHAPE01834,46.31133,10.758206,139
SHAPE01834,46.311302,10.757987,140
SHAPE01834,46.311283,10.757841,141
SHAPE01834,46.311283,10.757841,142
SHAPE01834,46.311268,10.7577,143
SHAPE01834,46.311245,10.757507,144
SHAPE01834,46.31117,10.756665,145
SHAPE01834,46.311165,10.756604,146
SHAPE01834,46.311157,10.756536,147
SHAPE01834,46.31119,10.755989,148
SHAPE01834,46.311222,10.755803,149
SHAPE01834,46.31127,10.755464,150
SHAPE01834,46.311283,10.755337,151
SHAPE01834,46.311363,10.754691,152
SHAPE01834,46.311375,10.754592,153
SHAPE01834,46.311405,10.754333,154
SHAPE01834,46.31144,10.753774,155
SHAPE01834,46.31143,10.753252,156
SHAPE01834,46.31143,10.75317,157
SHAPE01834,46.31142,10.752069,158
SHAPE01834,46.311413,10.75077,159
SHAPE01834,46.31141,10.750484,160
SHAPE01834,46.311405,10.750092,161
SHAPE01834,46.31139,10.749928,162
SHAPE01834,46.31137,10.749721,163
SHAPE01834,46.31127,10.749315,164
SHAPE01834,46.31112,10.748916,165
SHAPE01834,46.310825,10.748224,166
SHAPE01834,46.310734,10.747895,167
SHAPE01834,46.31072,10.747823,168
SHAPE01834,46.31067,10.747571,169
SHAPE01834,46.3106,10.747015,170
SHAPE01834,46.3106,10.746969,171
SHAPE01834,46.3106,10.746936,172
SHAPE01834,46.310604,10.746717,173
SHAPE01834,46.31063,10.746413,174
SHAPE01834,46.310635,10.746341,175
SHAPE01834,46.310642,10.746135,176
SHAPE01834,46.310535,10.746088,177
SHAPE01834,46.309998,10.745708,178
SHAPE01834,46.309906,10.745651,179
SHAPE01834,46.30987,10.745627,180
SHAPE01834,46.30987,10.745627,181
SHAPE01834,46.30981,10.745587,182
SHAPE01834,46.309757,10.745553,183
SHAPE01834,46.309525,10.745378,184
SHAPE01834,46.309464,10.745322,185
SHAPE01834,46.309246,10.745044,186
SHAPE01834,46.30892,10.744426,187
SHAPE01834,46.308895,10.744259,188
SHAPE01834,46.30891,10.743426,189
SHAPE01834,46.308926,10.742692,190
SHAPE01834,46.308887,10.741984,191
SHAPE01834,46.308956,10.741169,192
SHAPE01834,46.308964,10.740582,193
SHAPE01834,46.308933,10.740424,194
SHAPE01834,46.308804,10.740304,195
SHAPE01834,46.308014,10.739781,196
SHAPE01834,46.307663,10.739565,197
SHAPE01834,46.3075,10.739368,198
SHAPE01834,46.307377,10.739086,199
SHAPE01834,46.307194,10.738615,200
SHAPE01834,46.30719,10.738566,201
SHAPE01834,46.30721,10.738515,202
SHAPE01834,46.30743,10.737803,203
SHAPE01834,46.30747,10.737687,204
SHAPE01834,46.30749,10.737617,205
SHAPE01834,46.30751,10.737363,206
SHAPE01834,46.307495,10.737071,207
SHAPE01834,46.307396,10.736716,208
SHAPE01834,46.307396,10.73665,209
SHAPE01834,46.307407,10.73657,210
SHAPE01834,46.30746,10.736435,211
SHAPE01834,46.30746,10.736435,212
SHAPE01834,46.307606,10.736073,213
SHAPE01834,46.307644,10.735991,214
SHAPE01834,46.30784,10.735589,215
SHAPE01834,46.30791,10.735342,216
SHAPE01834,46.30797,10.735077,217
SHAPE01834,46.307987,10.734978,218
SHAPE01834,46.30813,10.734324,219
SHAPE01834,46.308308,10.733669,220
SHAPE01834,46.308346,10.733511,221
SHAPE01834,46.30854,10.733123,222
SHAPE01834,46.30857,10.732856,223
SHAPE01834,46.308514,10.732219,224
SHAPE01834,46.308544,10.731943,225
SHAPE01834,46.308662,10.731743,226
SHAPE01834,46.308964,10.731377,227
SHAPE01834,46.309242,10.731237,228
SHAPE01834,46.30933,10.731219,229
SHAPE01834,46.30944,10.731135,230
SHAPE01834,46.30948,10.731095,231
SHAPE01834,46.30967,10.7307,232
SHAPE01834,46.3097,10.730673,233
SHAPE01834,46.30988,10.730517,234
SHAPE01834,46.309937,10.730474,235
SHAPE01834,46.310326,10.730166,236
SHAPE01834,46.31039,10.730303,237
SHAPE01834,46.31052,10.730626,238
SHAPE01834,46.31089,10.73157,239
SHAPE01834,46.31102,10.731455,240
SHAPE01834,46.31102,10.731455,241
SHAPE01834,46.31089,10.73157,242
SHAPE01834,46.31052,10.730626,243
SHAPE01834,46.31039,10.730303,244
SHAPE01834,46.310326,10.730166,245
SHAPE01834,46.310165,10.72993,246
SHAPE01834,46.31002,10.729809,247
SHAPE01834,46.309864,10.729723,248
SHAPE01834,46.309593,10.729634,249
SHAPE01834,46.3093,10.729601,250
SHAPE01834,46.30923,10.729593,251
SHAPE01834,46.309128,10.729581,252
SHAPE01834,46.30897,10.729646,253
SHAPE01834,46.308834,10.729609,254
SHAPE01834,46.308617,10.72935,255
SHAPE01834,46.308357,10.729198,256
SHAPE01834,46.30828,10.729092,257
SHAPE01834,46.308178,10.728618,258
SHAPE01834,46.308125,10.728258,259
SHAPE01834,46.308033,10.727864,260
SHAPE01834,46.307983,10.727725,261
SHAPE01834,46.30763,10.727035,262
SHAPE01834,46.30759,10.726755,263
SHAPE01834,46.307632,10.726327,264
SHAPE01834,46.307648,10.72598,265
SHAPE01834,46.307613,10.725724,266
SHAPE01834,46.307526,10.725395,267
SHAPE01834,46.30736,10.725122,268
SHAPE01834,46.30718,10.724747,269
SHAPE01834,46.306957,10.723979,270
SHAPE01834,46.305534,10.721243,271
SHAPE01834,46.305286,10.720792,272
SHAPE01834,46.305138,10.72039,273
SHAPE01834,46.304012,10.716857,274
SHAPE01834,46.303715,10.714995,275
SHAPE01834,46.303368,10.713031,276
SHAPE01834,46.303215,10.712639,277
SHAPE01834,46.301926,10.710266,278
SHAPE01834,46.301804,10.709974,279
SHAPE01834,46.301414,10.708632,280
SHAPE01834,46.30096,10.706885,281
SHAPE01834,46.300602,10.705437,282
SHAPE01834,46.300423,10.704888,283
SHAPE01834,46.300163,10.704246,284
SHAPE01834,46.2999,10.703592,285
SHAPE01834,46.29957,10.702826,286
SHAPE01834,46.29948,10.702506,287
SHAPE01834,46.299484,10.702312,288
SHAPE01834,46.299576,10.702069,289
SHAPE01834,46.299675,10.701744,290
SHAPE01834,46.299683,10.701577,291
SHAPE01834,46.29967,10.701536,292
SHAPE01834,46.299618,10.701418,293
SHAPE01834,46.299484,10.701231,294
SHAPE01834,46.29941,10.701068,295
SHAPE01834,46.299408,10.70089,296
SHAPE01834,46.299423,10.700575,297
SHAPE01834,46.299484,10.700036,298
SHAPE01834,46.2995,10.699914,299
SHAPE01834,46.299522,10.699713,300
SHAPE01834,46.29953,10.699105,301
SHAPE01834,46.29953,10.699105,302
SHAPE01834,46.29943,10.698526,303
SHAPE01834,46.299194,10.697989,304
SHAPE01834,46.29891,10.697659,305
SHAPE01834,46.298634,10.697317,306
SHAPE01834,46.297974,10.696534,307
SHAPE01834,46.29781,10.696265,308
SHAPE01834,46.297737,10.696145,309
SHAPE01834,46.29756,10.695793,310
SHAPE01834,46.29756,10.695793,311
SHAPE01834,46.29728,10.695231,312
SHAPE01834,46.297115,10.694744,313
SHAPE01834,46.297085,10.694557,314
SHAPE01834,46.297073,10.694496,315
SHAPE01834,46.29706,10.69441,316
SHAPE01834,46.297005,10.694098,317
SHAPE01834,46.29699,10.693979,318
SHAPE01834,46.296932,10.693496,319
SHAPE01834,46.296906,10.693241,320
SHAPE01834,46.296844,10.692672,321
SHAPE01834,46.29683,10.692371,322
SHAPE01834,46.29687,10.692061,323
SHAPE01834,46.296974,10.691754,324
SHAPE01834,46.297153,10.691403,325
SHAPE01834,46.297207,10.691233,326
SHAPE01834,46.297234,10.691125,327
SHAPE01834,46.29725,10.691017,328
SHAPE01834,46.29726,10.690847,329
SHAPE01834,46.297256,10.690661,330
SHAPE01834,46.297115,10.690203,331
SHAPE01834,46.296722,10.689142,332
SHAPE01834,46.296722,10.689142,333
SHAPE01834,46.296715,10.689119,334
SHAPE01834,46.2965,10.688581,335
SHAPE01834,46.29649,10.688551,336
SHAPE01834,46.29643,10.688401,337
SHAPE01834,46.296135,10.688036,338
SHAPE01834,46.295837,10.687676,339
SHAPE01834,46.295635,10.687275,340
SHAPE01834,46.295506,10.686961,341
SHAPE01834,46.295444,10.686817,342
SHAPE01834,46.29538,10.686731,343
SHAPE01834,46.295128,10.686542,344
SHAPE01834,46.295086,10.686514,345
SHAPE01834,46.294956,10.686411,346
SHAPE01834,46.294827,10.68632,347
SHAPE01834,46.294727,10.686202,348
SHAPE01839,46.009167,11.308647,1
SHAPE01839,46.00925,11.308042,2
SHAPE01839,46.009518,11.306782,3
SHAPE01839,46.009678,11.305577,4
SHAPE01839,46.009064,11.305481,5
SHAPE01839,46.008545,11.30539,6
SHAPE01839,46.008427,11.305369,7
SHAPE01839,46.007923,11.305282,8
SHAPE01839,46.007923,11.305282,9
SHAPE01839,46.008427,11.305369,10
SHAPE01839,46.00863,11.303236,11
SHAPE01839,46.0087,11.302657,12
SHAPE01839,46.008724,11.302495,13
SHAPE01839,46.00875,11.302382,14
SHAPE01839,46.00877,11.302279,15
SHAPE01839,46.008854,11.301881,16
SHAPE01839,46.009014,11.301382,17
SHAPE01839,46.0092,11.300888,18
SHAPE01839,46.00952,11.30022,19
SHAPE01839,46.010017,11.299169,20
SHAPE01839,46.010036,11.299128,21
SHAPE01839,46.010036,11.299128,22
SHAPE01839,46.010094,11.299009,23
SHAPE01839,46.010178,11.29884,24
SHAPE01839,46.010258,11.298681,25
SHAPE01839,46.01018,11.29859,26
SHAPE01839,46.010117,11.298529,27
SHAPE01839,46.010067,11.298506,28
SHAPE01839,46.00996,11.298461,29
SHAPE01839,46.00979,11.298415,30
SHAPE01839,46.009644,11.298376,31
SHAPE01839,46.00954,11.29835,32
SHAPE01839,46.009434,11.298305,33
SHAPE01839,46.00929,11.298182,34
SHAPE01839,46.00923,11.298117,35
SHAPE01839,46.009167,11.298028,36
SHAPE01839,46.009106,11.29791,37
SHAPE01839,46.00905,11.29777,38
SHAPE01839,46.008984,11.297526,39
SHAPE01839,46.008858,11.297039,40
SHAPE01839,46.008713,11.29647,41
SHAPE01839,46.008602,11.296042,42
SHAPE01839,46.008533,11.295786,43
SHAPE01839,46.00851,11.295687,44
SHAPE01839,46.008404,11.295291,45
SHAPE01839,46.008385,11.295216,46
SHAPE01839,46.008232,11.294785,47
SHAPE01839,46.00797,11.294084,48
SHAPE01839,46.00781,11.293709,49
SHAPE01839,46.00759,11.2933,50
SHAPE01839,46.00753,11.293198,51
SHAPE01839,46.007504,11.293109,52
SHAPE01839,46.007538,11.29308,53
SHAPE01839,46.007565,11.293039,54
SHAPE01839,46.00758,11.29299,55
SHAPE01839,46.007587,11.292926,56
SHAPE01839,46.00758,11.292863,57
SHAPE01839,46.00756,11.292805,58
SHAPE01839,46.00753,11.29276,59
SHAPE01839,46.007484,11.292728,60
SHAPE01839,46.00743,11.292724,61
SHAPE01839,46.007385,11.292745,62
SHAPE01839,46.007343,11.292789,63
SHAPE01839,46.007317,11.292852,64
SHAPE01839,46.007263,11.292832,65
SHAPE01839,46.007187,11.292798,66
SHAPE01839,46.007072,11.292672,67
SHAPE01839,46.006786,11.292326,68
SHAPE01839,46.006474,11.291946,69
SHAPE01839,46.006474,11.291946,70
SHAPE01839,46.006344,11.291786,71
SHAPE01839,46.00616,11.291563,72
SHAPE01839,46.006145,11.291546,73
SHAPE01839,46.00609,11.29148,74
SHAPE01839,46.006012,11.291392,75
SHAPE01839,46.00564,11.290951,76
SHAPE01839,46.005665,11.290893,77
SHAPE01839,46.005672,11.290853,78
SHAPE01839,46.005684,11.290727,79
SHAPE01839,46.00571,11.290396,80
SHAPE01839,46.00575,11.289983,81
SHAPE01839,46.0059,11.286276,82
SHAPE01839,46.005955,11.284877,83
SHAPE01839,46.006207,11.283734,84
SHAPE01839,46.006214,11.283525,85
SHAPE01839,46.006252,11.282621,86
SHAPE01839,46.006252,11.282395,87
SHAPE01839,46.0063,11.281751,88
SHAPE01839,46.00647,11.281252,89
SHAPE01839,46.006638,11.28053,90
SHAPE01839,46.006798,11.279957,91
SHAPE01839,46.007057,11.279393,92
SHAPE01839,46.00739,11.278825,93
SHAPE01839,46.007736,11.278169,94
SHAPE01839,46.007954,11.277581,95
SHAPE01839,46.008137,11.277019,96
SHAPE01839,46.00862,11.276191,97
SHAPE01839,46.009087,11.275612,98
SHAPE01839,46.009613,11.274863,99
SHAPE01839,46.00984,11.274361,100
SHAPE01839,46.010086,11.273549,101
SHAPE01839,46.01023,11.273063,102
SHAPE01839,46.01043,11.272624,103
SHAPE01839,46.010654,11.272202,104
SHAPE01839,46.010788,11.272098,105
SHAPE01839,46.010975,11.272098,106
SHAPE01839,46.011143,11.272177,107
SHAPE01839,46.011536,11.272518,108
SHAPE01839,46.01169,11.272779,109
SHAPE01839,46.01176,11.272902,110
SHAPE01839,46.011803,11.272959,111
SHAPE01839,46.011856,11.272983,112
SHAPE01839,46.0119,11.27298,113
SHAPE01839,46.011948,11.272971,114
SHAPE01839,46.011997,11.272943,115
SHAPE01839,46.012047,11.272897,116
SHAPE01839,46.012085,11.272805,117
SHAPE01839,46.012108,11.272645,118
SHAPE01839,46.012108,11.272473,119
SHAPE01839,46.01207,11.272119,120
SHAPE01839,46.012,11.27182,121
SHAPE01839,46.011997,11.271797,122
SHAPE01839,46.01184,11.271068,123
SHAPE01839,46.011795,11.270648,124
SHAPE01839,46.011795,11.270645,125
SHAPE01839,46.011795,11.270617,126
SHAPE01839,46.011784,11.270464,127
SHAPE01839,46.011784,11.270329,128
SHAPE01839,46.011784,11.270286,129
SHAPE01839,46.011806,11.270174,130
SHAPE01839,46.011826,11.270095,131
SHAPE01839,46.01184,11.270027,132
SHAPE01839,46.011868,11.269934,133
SHAPE01839,46.011887,11.269867,134
SHAPE01839,46.0119,11.269821,135
SHAPE01839,46.012035,11.269383,136
SHAPE01839,46.01205,11.269306,137
SHAPE01839,46.01211,11.269012,138
SHAPE01839,46.012165,11.268931,139
SHAPE01839,46.01227,11.268766,140
SHAPE01839,46.01221,11.2686,141
SHAPE01839,46.0123,11.268223,142
SHAPE01839,46.012386,11.267833,143
SHAPE01839,46.0124,11.267761,144
SHAPE01839,46.01248,11.267411,145
SHAPE01839,46.01251,11.267328,146
SHAPE01839,46.012527,11.267257,147
SHAPE01839,46.012596,11.267116,148
SHAPE01839,46.012733,11.266856,149
SHAPE01839,46.0128,11.266752,150
SHAPE01839,46.012817,11.266709,151
SHAPE01839,46.012817,11.266709,152
SHAPE01839,46.0128,11.266752,153
SHAPE01839,46.012733,11.266856,154
SHAPE01839,46.012596,11.267116,155
SHAPE01839,46.012527,11.267257,156
SHAPE01839,46.01251,11.267328,157
SHAPE01839,46.01248,11.267411,158
SHAPE01839,46.0124,11.267761,159
SHAPE01839,46.012386,11.267833,160
SHAPE01839,46.0123,11.268223,161
SHAPE01839,46.01221,11.2686,162
SHAPE01839,46.01227,11.268766,163
SHAPE01839,46.012386,11.2687,164
SHAPE01839,46.012634,11.268566,165
SHAPE01839,46.013016,11.268394,166
SHAPE01839,46.01395,11.267973,167
SHAPE01839,46.014217,11.267851,168
SHAPE01839,46.01512,11.267441,169
SHAPE01839,46.015427,11.267298,170
SHAPE01839,46.01583,11.267107,171
SHAPE01839,46.016476,11.26666,172
SHAPE01839,46.016525,11.266628,173
SHAPE01839,46.01664,11.266551,174
SHAPE01839,46.016853,11.266405,175
SHAPE01839,46.017097,11.266241,176
SHAPE01839,46.017097,11.266241,177
SHAPE01839,46.017395,11.26604,178
SHAPE01839,46.017433,11.266013,179
SHAPE01839,46.018192,11.265446,180
SHAPE01839,46.01823,11.265416,181
SHAPE01839,46.018635,11.265047,182
SHAPE01839,46.01904,11.264677,183
SHAPE01839,46.019093,11.264623,184
SHAPE01839,46.01996,11.263792,185
SHAPE01839,46.020214,11.263546,186
SHAPE01839,46.02053,11.263268,187
SHAPE01839,46.020805,11.263008,188
SHAPE01839,46.021156,11.26276,189
SHAPE01839,46.021423,11.262595,190
SHAPE01839,46.021645,11.262536,191
SHAPE01839,46.022038,11.26251,192
SHAPE01839,46.022377,11.262508,193
SHAPE01839,46.022526,11.262458,194
SHAPE01839,46.02263,11.262408,195
SHAPE01839,46.022705,11.262372,196
SHAPE01839,46.02306,11.262108,197
SHAPE01839,46.02312,11.26206,198
SHAPE01839,46.023243,11.262014,199
SHAPE01839,46.023296,11.261993,200
SHAPE01839,46.023296,11.261993,201
SHAPE01839,46.02396,11.261738,202
SHAPE01839,46.02418,11.261578,203
SHAPE01839,46.024487,11.26123,204
SHAPE01839,46.025288,11.259808,205
SHAPE01839,46.025867,11.259255,206
SHAPE01839,46.026527,11.258884,207
SHAPE01839,46.02687,11.258835,208
SHAPE01839,46.027615,11.258796,209
SHAPE01839,46.0279,11.25878,210
SHAPE01839,46.02809,11.258686,211
SHAPE01839,46.028263,11.258467,212
SHAPE01839,46.028435,11.258225,213
SHAPE01839,46.02869,11.257639,214
SHAPE01839,46.0292,11.256633,215
SHAPE01839,46.029305,11.256429,216
SHAPE01839,46.029484,11.256018,217
SHAPE01839,46.02959,11.255664,218
SHAPE01839,46.02959,11.255664,219
SHAPE01839,46.029697,11.255301,220
SHAPE01839,46.02987,11.254926,221
SHAPE01839,46.0301,11.254663,222
SHAPE01839,46.030888,11.25391,223
SHAPE01839,46.031044,11.253733,224
SHAPE01839,46.03151,11.252528,225
SHAPE01839,46.031662,11.251908,226
SHAPE01839,46.031662,11.251908,227
SHAPE01839,46.031784,11.251422,228
SHAPE01839,46.031914,11.25098,229
SHAPE01839,46.032043,11.250716,230
SHAPE01839,46.032257,11.250448,231
SHAPE01839,46.032585,11.250124,232
SHAPE01839,46.03331,11.249582,233
SHAPE01839,46.033367,11.249532,234
SHAPE01839,46.03343,11.24946,235
SHAPE01839,46.033485,11.249372,236
SHAPE01839,46.033516,11.249297,237
SHAPE01839,46.03354,11.249228,238
SHAPE01839,46.033558,11.24915,239
SHAPE01839,46.033566,11.249054,240
SHAPE01839,46.033566,11.248995,241
SHAPE01839,46.03357,11.248919,242
SHAPE01839,46.033493,11.248441,243
SHAPE01839,46.03349,11.248307,244
SHAPE01839,46.03351,11.248178,245
SHAPE01839,46.03354,11.248091,246
SHAPE01839,46.033573,11.248016,247
SHAPE01839,46.033615,11.247969,248
SHAPE01839,46.03364,11.247938,249
SHAPE01839,46.03401,11.247635,250
SHAPE01839,46.03405,11.247581,251
SHAPE01839,46.03406,11.247523,252
SHAPE01839,46.034065,11.247455,253
SHAPE01839,46.034042,11.247393,254
SHAPE01839,46.03401,11.247352,255
SHAPE01839,46.03396,11.247344,256
SHAPE01839,46.033897,11.247352,257
SHAPE01839,46.033264,11.247607,258
SHAPE01839,46.033134,11.24768,259
SHAPE01839,46.033134,11.24768,260
SHAPE01839,46.032593,11.247977,261
SHAPE01839,46.032528,11.247999,262
SHAPE01839,46.032448,11.248009,263
SHAPE01839,46.03238,11.247993,264
SHAPE01839,46.032326,11.247974,265
SHAPE01839,46.032272,11.247948,266
SHAPE01839,46.032227,11.247908,267
SHAPE01839,46.032207,11.247878,268
SHAPE01839,46.032017,11.247597,269
SHAPE01839,46.031963,11.247505,270
SHAPE01839,46.031788,11.24718,271
SHAPE01839,46.031742,11.247046,272
SHAPE01839,46.031727,11.246899,273
SHAPE01839,46.03174,11.246752,274
SHAPE01839,46.031826,11.246552,275
SHAPE01839,46.03188,11.246451,276
SHAPE01839,46.032,11.246293,277
SHAPE01839,46.032078,11.24621,278
SHAPE01839,46.03217,11.246158,279
SHAPE01839,46.032265,11.246139,280
SHAPE01839,46.03238,11.246135,281
SHAPE01839,46.032467,11.246131,282
SHAPE01839,46.032562,11.246124,283
SHAPE01839,46.03263,11.246101,284
SHAPE01839,46.03304,11.245966,285
SHAPE01839,46.033382,11.245844,286
SHAPE01839,46.035328,11.244767,287
SHAPE01839,46.035515,11.244739,288
SHAPE01839,46.035824,11.244721,289
SHAPE01839,46.036392,11.244721,290
SHAPE01839,46.03655,11.24471,291
SHAPE01839,46.036697,11.244649,292
SHAPE01839,46.036835,11.244481,293
SHAPE01839,46.036987,11.244147,294
SHAPE01839,46.0374,11.243827,295
SHAPE01839,46.03768,11.243709,296
SHAPE01839,46.03796,11.243717,297
SHAPE01839,46.038937,11.24369,298
SHAPE01839,46.039207,11.243571,299
SHAPE01839,46.039413,11.243313,300
SHAPE01839,46.03949,11.243015,301
SHAPE01839,46.03952,11.24279,302
SHAPE01839,46.039528,11.242428,303
SHAPE01839,46.039528,11.242428,304
SHAPE01839,46.03954,11.242065,305
SHAPE01839,46.03956,11.241426,306
SHAPE01839,46.039795,11.240484,307
SHAPE01839,46.039825,11.240359,308
SHAPE01839,46.04014,11.239047,309
SHAPE01839,46.04043,11.237926,310
SHAPE01839,46.040665,11.237326,311
SHAPE01839,46.040947,11.23685,312
SHAPE01839,46.04127,11.236417,313
SHAPE01839,46.041615,11.236106,314
SHAPE01839,46.041813,11.235961,315
SHAPE01839,46.04208,11.235806,316
SHAPE01839,46.042152,11.235778,317
SHAPE01839,46.042362,11.235686,318
SHAPE01839,46.042603,11.235633,319
SHAPE01839,46.043243,11.23556,320
SHAPE01839,46.043453,11.235545,321
SHAPE01839,46.043667,11.23561,322
SHAPE01839,46.04391,11.2356,323
SHAPE01839,46.04425,11.235594,324
SHAPE01839,46.04438,11.235631,325
SHAPE01839,46.044685,11.235731,326
SHAPE01839,46.04483,11.235822,327
SHAPE01839,46.044975,11.23597,328
SHAPE01839,46.045265,11.236331,329
SHAPE01839,46.045357,11.236436,330
SHAPE01839,46.045437,11.236473,331
SHAPE01839,46.04552,11.236485,332
SHAPE01839,46.04562,11.236468,333
SHAPE01839,46.04571,11.236405,334
SHAPE01839,46.045784,11.236303,335
SHAPE01839,46.045837,11.236152,336
SHAPE01839,46.04585,11.23598,337
SHAPE01839,46.04581,11.235045,338
SHAPE01839,46.045826,11.23492,339
SHAPE01839,46.045845,11.234797,340
SHAPE01839,46.045876,11.234678,341
SHAPE01839,46.045902,11.234651,342
SHAPE01839,46.04592,11.234616,343
SHAPE01839,46.045937,11.234576,344
SHAPE01839,46.045944,11.234549,345
SHAPE01839,46.04599,11.2345,346
SHAPE01839,46.046074,11.234411,347
SHAPE01839,46.046253,11.234307,348
SHAPE01839,46.046364,11.234275,349
SHAPE01839,46.046978,11.234162,350
SHAPE01839,46.04712,11.23415,351
SHAPE01839,46.047604,11.234155,352
SHAPE01839,46.048134,11.234243,353
SHAPE01839,46.048782,11.234353,354
SHAPE01839,46.049004,11.234428,355
SHAPE01839,46.049026,11.234437,356
SHAPE01839,46.049168,11.234503,357
SHAPE01839,46.049324,11.23454,358
SHAPE01839,46.049473,11.234555,359
SHAPE01839,46.04963,11.23456,360
SHAPE01839,46.049713,11.234552,361
SHAPE01839,46.049736,11.234549,362
SHAPE01839,46.049812,11.234507,363
SHAPE01839,46.049732,11.23449,364
SHAPE01839,46.049477,11.234497,365
SHAPE01839,46.049328,11.234483,366
SHAPE01839,46.04928,11.234474,367
SHAPE01839,46.049175,11.234457,368
SHAPE01839,46.049156,11.234454,369
SHAPE01839,46.049156,11.234454,370
SHAPE01839,46.049026,11.234437,371
SHAPE01839,46.049168,11.234503,372
SHAPE01839,46.049324,11.23454,373
SHAPE01839,46.049473,11.234555,374
SHAPE01839,46.04963,11.23456,375
SHAPE01839,46.049713,11.234552,376
SHAPE01839,46.049736,11.234549,377
SHAPE01839,46.049812,11.234507,378
SHAPE01839,46.049915,11.234489,379
SHAPE01839,46.049976,11.234473,380
SHAPE01839,46.050053,11.234451,381
SHAPE01839,46.050163,11.234404,382
SHAPE01839,46.050285,11.234353,383
SHAPE01839,46.05048,11.234258,384
SHAPE01839,46.05063,11.234209,385
SHAPE01839,46.05082,11.234177,386
SHAPE01839,46.051037,11.234178,387
SHAPE01839,46.051205,11.234202,388
SHAPE01839,46.051353,11.234241,389
SHAPE01839,46.051437,11.234272,390
SHAPE01839,46.051704,11.234407,391
SHAPE01839,46.051983,11.23454,392
SHAPE01839,46.05216,11.234639,393
SHAPE01839,46.05225,11.234701,394
SHAPE01839,46.052288,11.23479,395
SHAPE01839,46.052307,11.234871,396
SHAPE01839,46.052307,11.234978,397
SHAPE01839,46.05243,11.234993,398
SHAPE01839,46.052486,11.235005,399
SHAPE01839,46.053013,11.235132,400
SHAPE01839,46.05342,11.235271,401
SHAPE01839,46.053383,11.235378,402
SHAPE01839,46.053383,11.235378,403
SHAPE01839,46.05342,11.235271,404
SHAPE01839,46.054077,11.23554,405
SHAPE01839,46.054157,11.235573,406
SHAPE01839,46.054337,11.235662,407
SHAPE01839,46.05522,11.236094,408
SHAPE01839,46.05563,11.236277,409
SHAPE01839,46.056316,11.236562,410
SHAPE01839,46.05639,11.236598,411
SHAPE01839,46.056644,11.236693,412
SHAPE01839,46.056744,11.236761,413
SHAPE01839,46.056744,11.236761,414
SHAPE01839,46.056866,11.236842,415
SHAPE01839,46.056877,11.236851,416
SHAPE01839,46.056923,11.236879,417
SHAPE01839,46.056976,11.236924,418
SHAPE01839,46.057022,11.236978,419
SHAPE01839,46.057056,11.237042,420
SHAPE01839,46.057056,11.237133,421
SHAPE01839,46.057076,11.237195,422
SHAPE01839,46.057125,11.237253,423
SHAPE01839,46.05719,11.237283,424
SHAPE01839,46.057278,11.237313,425
SHAPE01839,46.057354,11.237314,426
SHAPE01839,46.057407,11.237292,427
SHAPE01839,46.057434,11.237254,428
SHAPE01839,46.057533,11.237222,429
SHAPE01839,46.0578,11.237219,430
SHAPE01839,46.05864,11.237212,431
SHAPE01839,46.058964,11.23721,432
SHAPE01839,46.059723,11.237227,433
SHAPE01839,46.06057,11.237233,434
SHAPE01839,46.060837,11.237235,435
SHAPE01839,46.06098,11.237466,436
SHAPE01839,46.061012,11.237514,437
SHAPE01839,46.06112,11.23765,438
SHAPE01839,46.061317,11.237888,439
SHAPE01839,46.061382,11.237781,440
SHAPE01839,46.061466,11.237639,441
SHAPE01839,46.061512,11.237565,442
SHAPE01839,46.061512,11.237565,443
SHAPE01839,46.061577,11.237457,444
SHAPE01839,46.06161,11.237409,445
SHAPE01839,46.061707,11.237317,446
SHAPE01839,46.061752,11.237318,447
SHAPE01839,46.061783,11.237307,448
SHAPE01839,46.06181,11.237285,449
SHAPE01839,46.061832,11.237254,450
SHAPE01839,46.06185,11.237218,451
SHAPE01839,46.061863,11.237166,452
SHAPE01839,46.061867,11.237108,453
SHAPE01839,46.061855,11.23706,454
SHAPE01839,46.06184,11.237015,455
SHAPE01839,46.061855,11.236913,456
SHAPE01839,46.061916,11.236677,457
SHAPE01839,46.061943,11.236605,458
SHAPE01839,46.06198,11.236499,459
SHAPE01839,46.06204,11.236337,460
SHAPE01839,46.062084,11.236208,461
SHAPE01839,46.06219,11.235899,462
SHAPE01839,46.062466,11.235072,463
SHAPE01839,46.062614,11.234642,464
SHAPE01839,46.062653,11.234532,465
SHAPE01839,46.062893,11.233699,466
SHAPE01839,46.063007,11.233336,467
SHAPE01839,46.063038,11.233221,468
SHAPE01839,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE01839,46.063293,11.232301,470
SHAPE01839,46.06335,11.232156,471
SHAPE01839,46.063374,11.232106,472
SHAPE01839,46.063488,11.231814,473
SHAPE01839,46.06353,11.231704,474
SHAPE01839,46.06362,11.231513,475
SHAPE01843,45.864845,11.190051,1
SHAPE01843,45.86489,11.189906,2
SHAPE01843,45.864986,11.189525,3
SHAPE01843,45.86522,11.189152,4
SHAPE01843,45.865303,11.189014,5
SHAPE01843,45.8654,11.188933,6
SHAPE01843,45.865482,11.18885,7
SHAPE01843,45.86553,11.188711,8
SHAPE01843,45.865555,11.188507,9
SHAPE01843,45.86554,11.188317,10
SHAPE01843,45.865536,11.188133,11
SHAPE01843,45.86561,11.187948,12
SHAPE01843,45.865704,11.187807,13
SHAPE01843,45.865738,11.187767,14
SHAPE01843,45.865776,11.187706,15
SHAPE01843,45.86579,11.187646,16
SHAPE01843,45.865795,11.187537,17
SHAPE01843,45.865772,11.18742,18
SHAPE01843,45.86567,11.187224,19
SHAPE01843,45.865635,11.187113,20
SHAPE01843,45.865646,11.186972,21
SHAPE01843,45.865715,11.186732,22
SHAPE01843,45.8658,11.186578,23
SHAPE01843,45.86601,11.18635,24
SHAPE01843,45.866104,11.186164,25
SHAPE01843,45.866222,11.185937,26
SHAPE01843,45.866287,11.185707,27
SHAPE01843,45.866314,11.185242,28
SHAPE01843,45.866344,11.184369,29
SHAPE01843,45.866344,11.184369,30
SHAPE01843,45.86636,11.183988,31
SHAPE01843,45.86636,11.183783,32
SHAPE01843,45.866394,11.183571,33
SHAPE01843,45.866447,11.183487,34
SHAPE01843,45.866512,11.183449,35
SHAPE01843,45.866665,11.183455,36
SHAPE01843,45.86684,11.183508,37
SHAPE01843,45.86705,11.183556,38
SHAPE01843,45.867123,11.183545,39
SHAPE01843,45.86721,11.183481,40
SHAPE01843,45.867237,11.183402,41
SHAPE01843,45.86724,11.183265,42
SHAPE01843,45.867218,11.183083,43
SHAPE01843,45.86717,11.182866,44
SHAPE01843,45.867153,11.1826,45
SHAPE01843,45.86718,11.182109,46
SHAPE01843,45.86718,11.182109,47
SHAPE01843,45.867214,11.181412,48
SHAPE01843,45.867233,11.181234,49
SHAPE01843,45.867283,11.181106,50
SHAPE01843,45.867363,11.180979,51
SHAPE01843,45.867542,11.180826,52
SHAPE01843,45.867653,11.180678,53
SHAPE01843,45.867683,11.18052,54
SHAPE01843,45.867664,11.180296,55
SHAPE01843,45.867638,11.179897,56
SHAPE01843,45.86767,11.179655,57
SHAPE01843,45.86766,11.179543,58
SHAPE01843,45.86761,11.179484,59
SHAPE01843,45.86753,11.179483,60
SHAPE01843,45.867493,11.179606,61
SHAPE01843,45.867466,11.180166,62
SHAPE01843,45.867435,11.180429,63
SHAPE01843,45.867386,11.180555,64
SHAPE01843,45.867332,11.180582,65
SHAPE01843,45.867275,11.18056,66
SHAPE01843,45.867245,11.18047,67
SHAPE01843,45.86723,11.180162,68
SHAPE01843,45.86723,11.180162,69
SHAPE01843,45.867203,11.179696,70
SHAPE01843,45.867172,11.179375,71
SHAPE01843,45.86716,11.179079,72
SHAPE01843,45.8672,11.178899,73
SHAPE01843,45.867268,11.178773,74
SHAPE01843,45.86734,11.178661,75
SHAPE01843,45.8675,11.178503,76
SHAPE01843,45.867603,11.178387,77
SHAPE01843,45.867653,11.178261,78
SHAPE01843,45.867653,11.178123,79
SHAPE01843,45.86759,11.178011,80
SHAPE01843,45.86749,11.177972,81
SHAPE01843,45.867283,11.17794,82
SHAPE01843,45.86714,11.177898,83
SHAPE01843,45.867054,11.177854,84
SHAPE01843,45.866966,11.177674,85
SHAPE01843,45.866913,11.177416,86
SHAPE01843,45.86693,11.177219,87
SHAPE01843,45.86699,11.176976,88
SHAPE01843,45.867092,11.176812,89
SHAPE01843,45.867134,11.176745,90
SHAPE01843,45.867355,11.176518,91
SHAPE01843,45.867443,11.176423,92
SHAPE01843,45.86751,11.17627,93
SHAPE01843,45.867653,11.176112,94
SHAPE01843,45.867943,11.175888,95
SHAPE01843,45.86833,11.175542,96
SHAPE01843,45.868717,11.175061,97
SHAPE01843,45.86883,11.174841,98
SHAPE01843,45.8689,11.174551,99
SHAPE01843,45.86904,11.1743,100
SHAPE01843,45.869385,11.173615,101
SHAPE01843,45.869747,11.173054,102
SHAPE01843,45.870308,11.172089,103
SHAPE01843,45.870415,11.17164,104
SHAPE01843,45.870518,11.171402,105
SHAPE01843,45.87071,11.171097,106
SHAPE01843,45.870804,11.170753,107
SHAPE01843,45.870865,11.170331,108
SHAPE01843,45.870968,11.170118,109
SHAPE01843,45.871212,11.169761,110
SHAPE01843,45.871307,11.16938,111
SHAPE01843,45.87136,11.16895,112
SHAPE01843,45.87143,11.168712,113
SHAPE01843,45.871952,11.167669,114
SHAPE01843,45.872246,11.167154,115
SHAPE01843,45.872643,11.166693,116
SHAPE01843,45.872875,11.166471,117
SHAPE01843,45.87298,11.166324,118
SHAPE01843,45.873077,11.166155,119
SHAPE01843,45.873173,11.165956,120
SHAPE01843,45.873253,11.165823,121
SHAPE01843,45.873287,11.165816,122
SHAPE01843,45.873314,11.165698,123
SHAPE01843,45.87334,11.165585,124
SHAPE01843,45.873356,11.165481,125
SHAPE01843,45.873455,11.164916,126
SHAPE01843,45.87358,11.164614,127
SHAPE01843,45.873787,11.164313,128
SHAPE01843,45.873833,11.164258,129
SHAPE01843,45.873833,11.164258,130
SHAPE01843,45.873886,11.164192,131
SHAPE01843,45.873993,11.164053,132
SHAPE01843,45.87408,11.163902,133
SHAPE01843,45.874146,11.163627,134
SHAPE01843,45.874195,11.163303,135
SHAPE01843,45.87424,11.162985,136
SHAPE01843,45.87437,11.162561,137
SHAPE01843,45.87453,11.162229,138
SHAPE01843,45.874825,11.161733,139
SHAPE01843,45.87518,11.161186,140
SHAPE01843,45.875244,11.161106,141
SHAPE01843,45.875244,11.161106,142
SHAPE01843,45.87539,11.160932,143
SHAPE01843,45.87565,11.160714,144
SHAPE01843,45.875927,11.160438,145
SHAPE01843,45.876083,11.160256,146
SHAPE01843,45.87642,11.16004,147
SHAPE01843,45.876667,11.159691,148
SHAPE01843,45.876762,11.159555,149
SHAPE01843,45.876793,11.159509,150
SHAPE01843,45.876827,11.159375,151
SHAPE01843,45.876823,11.159213,152
SHAPE01843,45.876816,11.15896,153
SHAPE01843,45.876873,11.158812,154
SHAPE01843,45.876945,11.158681,155
SHAPE01843,45.877056,11.158378,156
SHAPE01843,45.877094,11.158253,157
SHAPE01843,45.87723,11.158077,158
SHAPE01843,45.877304,11.157887,159
SHAPE01843,45.877304,11.157887,160
SHAPE01843,45.877357,11.15753,161
SHAPE01843,45.87744,11.157337,162
SHAPE01843,45.877586,11.157198,163
SHAPE01843,45.877785,11.157053,164
SHAPE01843,45.877937,11.156907,165
SHAPE01843,45.877968,11.156753,166
SHAPE01843,45.877937,11.156667,167
SHAPE01843,45.87784,11.156479,168
SHAPE01843,45.877735,11.156097,169
SHAPE01843,45.877647,11.155575,170
SHAPE01843,45.877632,11.155664,171
SHAPE01843,45.877632,11.155664,172
SHAPE01843,45.877647,11.155575,173
SHAPE01843,45.87761,11.155287,174
SHAPE01843,45.87763,11.155103,175
SHAPE01843,45.877636,11.155011,176
SHAPE01843,45.877758,11.154839,177
SHAPE01843,45.878,11.154756,178
SHAPE01843,45.8783,11.154706,179
SHAPE01843,45.878345,11.154698,180
SHAPE01843,45.87848,11.154646,181
SHAPE01843,45.87857,11.154561,182
SHAPE01843,45.878616,11.154387,183
SHAPE01843,45.878613,11.154065,184
SHAPE01843,45.87856,11.153728,185
SHAPE01843,45.878506,11.153393,186
SHAPE01843,45.87855,11.15318,187
SHAPE01843,45.878635,11.153028,188
SHAPE01843,45.878696,11.153011,189
SHAPE01843,45.87875,11.152904,190
SHAPE01843,45.8788,11.152802,191
SHAPE01843,45.87886,11.152602,192
SHAPE01843,45.87892,11.152408,193
SHAPE01844,45.759693,11.143954,1
SHAPE01844,45.759796,11.14362,2
SHAPE01844,45.759808,11.143601,3
SHAPE01844,45.759823,11.143579,4
SHAPE01844,45.75997,11.143317,5
SHAPE01844,45.760036,11.143218,6
SHAPE01844,45.76006,11.143148,7
SHAPE01844,45.760056,11.143085,8
SHAPE01844,45.760025,11.143054,9
SHAPE01844,45.759975,11.143059,10
SHAPE01844,45.75993,11.143099,11
SHAPE01844,45.759895,11.143172,12
SHAPE01844,45.759857,11.143241,13
SHAPE01844,45.759815,11.143292,14
SHAPE01844,45.759766,11.143332,15
SHAPE01844,45.759575,11.143489,16
SHAPE01844,45.759518,11.143522,17
SHAPE01844,45.759464,11.143535,18
SHAPE01844,45.75936,11.143535,19
SHAPE01844,45.759346,11.143535,20
SHAPE01844,45.75918,11.14354,21
SHAPE01844,45.759098,11.143559,22
SHAPE01844,45.75875,11.143713,23
SHAPE01844,45.75846,11.143893,24
SHAPE01844,45.758423,11.143943,25
SHAPE01844,45.758396,11.143983,26
SHAPE01844,45.758377,11.14403,27
SHAPE01844,45.75825,11.144362,28
SHAPE01844,45.75825,11.144362,29
SHAPE01844,45.75809,11.144778,30
SHAPE01844,45.75807,11.144826,31
SHAPE01844,45.75801,11.144786,32
SHAPE01844,45.75781,11.144776,33
SHAPE01844,45.75738,11.144885,34
SHAPE01844,45.756107,11.14476,35
SHAPE01844,45.75601,11.144672,36
SHAPE01844,45.755817,11.144429,37
SHAPE01844,45.75578,11.144301,38
SHAPE01844,45.755775,11.144215,39
SHAPE01844,45.75579,11.144178,40
SHAPE01844,45.75584,11.144132,41
SHAPE01844,45.755917,11.144134,42
SHAPE01844,45.756516,11.144354,43
SHAPE01844,45.756622,11.144308,44
SHAPE01844,45.756714,11.144234,45
SHAPE01844,45.75679,11.144124,46
SHAPE01844,45.756916,11.143859,47
SHAPE01844,45.75697,11.143627,48
SHAPE01844,45.756985,11.143335,49
SHAPE01844,45.756973,11.143022,50
SHAPE01844,45.756977,11.142821,51
SHAPE01844,45.757027,11.142593,52
SHAPE01844,45.757137,11.142442,53
SHAPE01844,45.758446,11.142033,54
SHAPE01844,45.7586,11.141846,55
SHAPE01844,45.758713,11.141542,56
SHAPE01844,45.758812,11.141122,57
SHAPE01844,45.758945,11.1408,58
SHAPE01844,45.759262,11.140247,59
SHAPE01844,45.759502,11.139933,60
SHAPE01844,45.759712,11.139782,61
SHAPE01844,45.759907,11.139638,62
SHAPE01844,45.760094,11.139548,63
SHAPE01844,45.76015,11.139476,64
SHAPE01844,45.760143,11.139374,65
SHAPE01844,45.76008,11.139325,66
SHAPE01844,45.759983,11.13937,67
SHAPE01844,45.759705,11.139642,68
SHAPE01844,45.759212,11.13991,69
SHAPE01844,45.759087,11.140064,70
SHAPE01844,45.758896,11.140314,71
SHAPE01844,45.758595,11.140711,72
SHAPE01844,45.75792,11.141226,73
SHAPE01844,45.757793,11.14127,74
SHAPE01844,45.75763,11.141299,75
SHAPE01844,45.75727,11.141259,76
SHAPE01844,45.75712,11.141294,77
SHAPE01844,45.757046,11.141379,78
SHAPE01844,45.756935,11.141541,79
SHAPE01844,45.756878,11.141559,80
SHAPE01844,45.756813,11.141535,81
SHAPE01844,45.75679,11.141446,82
SHAPE01844,45.756824,11.141353,83
SHAPE01844,45.757004,11.141232,84
SHAPE01844,45.75736,11.140922,85
SHAPE01844,45.757927,11.140196,86
SHAPE01844,45.75816,11.13999,87
SHAPE01844,45.75872,11.139678,88
SHAPE01844,45.75883,11.139595,89
SHAPE01844,45.758904,11.13947,90
SHAPE01844,45.75917,11.138702,91
SHAPE01844,45.759296,11.138535,92
SHAPE01844,45.759457,11.138467,93
SHAPE01844,45.759552,11.138453,94
SHAPE01844,45.75967,11.138401,95
SHAPE01844,45.75979,11.13824,96
SHAPE01844,45.759926,11.137913,97
SHAPE01844,45.76017,11.13738,98
SHAPE01844,45.76043,11.137089,99
SHAPE01844,45.760582,11.136927,100
SHAPE01844,45.760765,11.136718,101
SHAPE01844,45.761093,11.136189,102
SHAPE01844,45.761192,11.136065,103
SHAPE01844,45.76122,11.135982,104
SHAPE01844,45.761223,11.135904,105
SHAPE01844,45.761173,11.135829,106
SHAPE01844,45.761105,11.135814,107
SHAPE01844,45.761044,11.135877,108
SHAPE01844,45.761005,11.136066,109
SHAPE01844,45.760914,11.136245,110
SHAPE01844,45.760773,11.136401,111
SHAPE01844,45.760643,11.136532,112
SHAPE01844,45.760517,11.136621,113
SHAPE01844,45.760254,11.13677,114
SHAPE01844,45.7601,11.136909,115
SHAPE01844,45.759483,11.137687,116
SHAPE01844,45.759388,11.137725,117
SHAPE01844,45.759045,11.13783,118
SHAPE01844,45.758923,11.137916,119
SHAPE01844,45.75881,11.138068,120
SHAPE01844,45.758728,11.138112,121
SHAPE01844,45.75866,11.138083,122
SHAPE01844,45.75864,11.137983,123
SHAPE01844,45.75868,11.137898,124
SHAPE01844,45.759335,11.137447,125
SHAPE01844,45.759663,11.137065,126
SHAPE01844,45.759727,11.136906,127
SHAPE01844,45.759842,11.136562,128
SHAPE01844,45.759975,11.13632,129
SHAPE01844,45.76014,11.1361,130
SHAPE01844,45.760315,11.135946,131
SHAPE01844,45.76046,11.13587,132
SHAPE01844,45.760544,11.135817,133
SHAPE01844,45.76058,11.135734,134
SHAPE01844,45.760548,11.135646,135
SHAPE01844,45.760487,11.135616,136
SHAPE01844,45.760403,11.135663,137
SHAPE01844,45.75973,11.136269,138
SHAPE01844,45.759613,11.1365,139
SHAPE01844,45.7595,11.136721,140
SHAPE01844,45.759327,11.13688,141
SHAPE01844,45.759045,11.13701,142
SHAPE01844,45.75883,11.137075,143
SHAPE01844,45.75859,11.137085,144
SHAPE01844,45.758476,11.137157,145
SHAPE01844,45.75836,11.13734,146
SHAPE01844,45.758316,11.137528,147
SHAPE01844,45.758316,11.137717,148
SHAPE01844,45.758255,11.137784,149
SHAPE01844,45.75817,11.137774,150
SHAPE01844,45.758137,11.137685,151
SHAPE01844,45.758152,11.137514,152
SHAPE01844,45.75828,11.137137,153
SHAPE01844,45.75841,11.13693,154
SHAPE01844,45.75852,11.136844,155
SHAPE01844,45.75883,11.136678,156
SHAPE01844,45.759018,11.136517,157
SHAPE01844,45.759247,11.136243,158
SHAPE01844,45.759876,11.135421,159
SHAPE01844,45.76138,11.133317,160
SHAPE01844,45.761833,11.132918,161
SHAPE01844,45.762604,11.132352,162
SHAPE01844,45.762802,11.132107,163
SHAPE01844,45.763023,11.131909,164
SHAPE01844,45.7639,11.131319,165
SHAPE01844,45.764065,11.131267,166
SHAPE01844,45.764175,11.131292,167
SHAPE01844,45.764286,11.131374,168
SHAPE01844,45.764347,11.131413,169
SHAPE01844,45.76443,11.13139,170
SHAPE01844,45.76446,11.13131,171
SHAPE01844,45.764416,11.131189,172
SHAPE01844,45.76436,11.131103,173
SHAPE01844,45.764275,11.131052,174
SHAPE01844,45.764145,11.131033,175
SHAPE01844,45.76388,11.131125,176
SHAPE01844,45.76347,11.13121,177
SHAPE01844,45.763397,11.131207,178
SHAPE01844,45.76336,11.13116,179
SHAPE01844,45.76335,11.131096,180
SHAPE01844,45.76337,11.131039,181
SHAPE01844,45.763405,11.130996,182
SHAPE01844,45.76362,11.131016,183
SHAPE01844,45.763763,11.130996,184
SHAPE01844,45.76442,11.130647,185
SHAPE01844,45.76454,11.130595,186
SHAPE01844,45.764645,11.130587,187
SHAPE01844,45.764736,11.130676,188
SHAPE01844,45.764816,11.130838,189
SHAPE01844,45.764874,11.131048,190
SHAPE01844,45.764927,11.13113,191
SHAPE01844,45.76502,11.131156,192
SHAPE01844,45.765125,11.131138,193
SHAPE01844,45.765263,11.130796,194
SHAPE01844,45.765385,11.130371,195
SHAPE01844,45.765507,11.130045,196
SHAPE01844,45.76556,11.129906,197
SHAPE01844,45.76556,11.129906,198
SHAPE01844,45.76559,11.129832,199
SHAPE01844,45.765694,11.129641,200
SHAPE01844,45.765923,11.129174,201
SHAPE01844,45.76594,11.129141,202
SHAPE01844,45.766132,11.128752,203
SHAPE01844,45.766476,11.12826,204
SHAPE01844,45.766537,11.128161,205
SHAPE01844,45.766537,11.128161,206
SHAPE01844,45.766613,11.128045,207
SHAPE01844,45.766666,11.128014,208
SHAPE01844,45.766922,11.127867,209
SHAPE01844,45.767357,11.127728,210
SHAPE01844,45.767567,11.127589,211
SHAPE01844,45.767864,11.127281,212
SHAPE01844,45.768253,11.126847,213
SHAPE01844,45.768642,11.126342,214
SHAPE01844,45.76881,11.126187,215
SHAPE01844,45.769245,11.125994,216
SHAPE01844,45.769344,11.125868,217
SHAPE01844,45.769787,11.125147,218
SHAPE01844,45.769943,11.124974,219
SHAPE01844,45.770103,11.124919,220
SHAPE01844,45.77066,11.124797,221
SHAPE01844,45.77095,11.124462,222
SHAPE01844,45.771114,11.12433,223
SHAPE01844,45.77124,11.124309,224
SHAPE01844,45.77148,11.124342,225
SHAPE01844,45.77182,11.124453,226
SHAPE01844,45.772007,11.124484,227
SHAPE01844,45.77218,11.124468,228
SHAPE01844,45.772358,11.124391,229
SHAPE01844,45.77246,11.12419,230
SHAPE01844,45.772526,11.123907,231
SHAPE01844,45.772503,11.123356,232
SHAPE01844,45.772514,11.12306,233
SHAPE01844,45.772564,11.122716,234
SHAPE01844,45.77269,11.122233,235
SHAPE01844,45.77277,11.122037,236
SHAPE01844,45.772926,11.121794,237
SHAPE01844,45.773144,11.121645,238
SHAPE01844,45.77349,11.121402,239
SHAPE01844,45.7738,11.121256,240
SHAPE01844,45.773956,11.121291,241
SHAPE01844,45.77409,11.1214,242
SHAPE01844,45.774155,11.121531,243
SHAPE01844,45.77427,11.121858,244
SHAPE01844,45.77438,11.122048,245
SHAPE01844,45.774445,11.122112,246
SHAPE01844,45.774487,11.122136,247
SHAPE01844,45.774487,11.122136,248
SHAPE01844,45.77458,11.122187,249
SHAPE01844,45.774723,11.122182,250
SHAPE01844,45.77491,11.122053,251
SHAPE01844,45.77507,11.121831,252
SHAPE01844,45.775524,11.120932,253
SHAPE01844,45.7757,11.120663,254
SHAPE01844,45.775852,11.120532,255
SHAPE01844,45.775993,11.12046,256
SHAPE01844,45.776157,11.120427,257
SHAPE01844,45.77635,11.120429,258
SHAPE01844,45.77655,11.120472,259
SHAPE01844,45.7767,11.120452,260
SHAPE01844,45.776825,11.120391,261
SHAPE01844,45.77699,11.120225,262
SHAPE01844,45.777115,11.120131,263
SHAPE01844,45.77718,11.120093,264
SHAPE01844,45.777287,11.120059,265
SHAPE01844,45.777374,11.120056,266
SHAPE01844,45.77749,11.120064,267
SHAPE01844,45.778107,11.120296,268
SHAPE01844,45.778786,11.120552,269
SHAPE01844,45.77897,11.120707,270
SHAPE01844,45.7791,11.120959,271
SHAPE01844,45.779198,11.121397,272
SHAPE01844,45.779224,11.121663,273
SHAPE01844,45.77919,11.121846,274
SHAPE01844,45.778774,11.122736,275
SHAPE01844,45.77872,11.123038,276
SHAPE01844,45.77874,11.123354,277
SHAPE01844,45.778797,11.123626,278
SHAPE01844,45.778908,11.123808,279
SHAPE01844,45.77911,11.124005,280
SHAPE01844,45.77964,11.124439,281
SHAPE01844,45.7799,11.124619,282
SHAPE01844,45.780003,11.124655,283
SHAPE01844,45.780155,11.12466,284
SHAPE01844,45.78045,11.124623,285
SHAPE01844,45.78086,11.124573,286
SHAPE01844,45.78099,11.124524,287
SHAPE01844,45.7811,11.124456,288
SHAPE01844,45.781143,11.124432,289
SHAPE01844,45.781155,11.124489,290
SHAPE01844,45.781197,11.124552,291
SHAPE01844,45.7813,11.124631,292
SHAPE01844,45.78138,11.124718,293
SHAPE01844,45.781487,11.124877,294
SHAPE01844,45.781567,11.12509,295
SHAPE01844,45.78158,11.125243,296
SHAPE01844,45.781555,11.125378,297
SHAPE01844,45.781487,11.125458,298
SHAPE01844,45.781406,11.125469,299
SHAPE01844,45.78135,11.125412,300
SHAPE01844,45.781326,11.125298,301
SHAPE01844,45.78128,11.125125,302
SHAPE01844,45.781208,11.124992,303
SHAPE01844,45.781128,11.124947,304
SHAPE01844,45.781048,11.124936,305
SHAPE01844,45.78091,11.124963,306
SHAPE01844,45.780598,11.125141,307
SHAPE01844,45.780285,11.125342,308
SHAPE01844,45.780037,11.125434,309
SHAPE01844,45.779743,11.125486,310
SHAPE01844,45.77938,11.125463,311
SHAPE01844,45.779,11.125345,312
SHAPE01844,45.778725,11.125223,313
SHAPE01844,45.778458,11.125059,314
SHAPE01844,45.77826,11.124893,315
SHAPE01844,45.77809,11.124713,316
SHAPE01844,45.777893,11.124437,317
SHAPE01844,45.777725,11.124136,318
SHAPE01844,45.777645,11.123902,319
SHAPE01844,45.777565,11.12352,320
SHAPE01844,45.777508,11.123347,321
SHAPE01844,45.77745,11.123189,322
SHAPE01844,45.777378,11.123075,323
SHAPE01844,45.777294,11.123031,324
SHAPE01844,45.77719,11.123061,325
SHAPE01844,45.777096,11.123245,326
SHAPE01844,45.777008,11.123396,327
SHAPE01844,45.776905,11.123534,328
SHAPE01844,45.776882,11.123566,329
SHAPE01844,45.776478,11.123991,330
SHAPE01844,45.776394,11.124189,331
SHAPE01844,45.776283,11.124553,332
SHAPE01844,45.77616,11.124815,333
SHAPE01844,45.77592,11.12519,334
SHAPE01844,45.775665,11.125618,335
SHAPE01844,45.77491,11.127531,336
SHAPE01844,45.774796,11.127837,337
SHAPE01844,45.77473,11.12794,338
SHAPE01844,45.774628,11.128043,339
SHAPE01844,45.774338,11.128286,340
SHAPE01844,45.774242,11.128437,341
SHAPE01844,45.77404,11.128765,342
SHAPE01844,45.7739,11.128934,343
SHAPE01844,45.773724,11.129056,344
SHAPE01844,45.773357,11.129142,345
SHAPE01844,45.773067,11.129194,346
SHAPE01844,45.77291,11.129303,347
SHAPE01844,45.77276,11.129522,348
SHAPE01844,45.77271,11.129707,349
SHAPE01844,45.772724,11.129988,350
SHAPE01844,45.7728,11.130263,351
SHAPE01844,45.77308,11.131127,352
SHAPE01844,45.7732,11.131618,353
SHAPE01844,45.773293,11.131997,354
SHAPE01844,45.77342,11.132281,355
SHAPE01844,45.77353,11.132598,356
SHAPE01844,45.773567,11.132861,357
SHAPE01844,45.77355,11.133035,358
SHAPE01844,45.77354,11.133102,359
SHAPE01844,45.7735,11.133302,360
SHAPE01844,45.773384,11.133508,361
SHAPE01844,45.773106,11.13383,362
SHAPE01844,45.772984,11.133926,363
SHAPE01844,45.77286,11.134014,364
SHAPE01844,45.772503,11.134152,365
SHAPE01844,45.772297,11.134159,366
SHAPE01844,45.77208,11.134136,367
SHAPE01844,45.771946,11.134159,368
SHAPE01844,45.77181,11.134205,369
SHAPE01844,45.77163,11.134295,370
SHAPE01844,45.771557,11.134383,371
SHAPE01844,45.771526,11.134501,372
SHAPE01844,45.771538,11.134848,373
SHAPE01844,45.771576,11.135603,374
SHAPE01844,45.771572,11.13568,375
SHAPE01844,45.771572,11.13568,376
SHAPE01844,45.771576,11.135603,377
SHAPE01844,45.771538,11.134848,378
SHAPE01844,45.771526,11.134501,379
SHAPE01844,45.771557,11.134383,380
SHAPE01844,45.77163,11.134295,381
SHAPE01844,45.77181,11.134205,382
SHAPE01844,45.771946,11.134159,383
SHAPE01844,45.77208,11.134136,384
SHAPE01844,45.772297,11.134159,385
SHAPE01844,45.772503,11.134152,386
SHAPE01844,45.77286,11.134014,387
SHAPE01844,45.772984,11.133926,388
SHAPE01844,45.773106,11.13383,389
SHAPE01844,45.773384,11.133508,390
SHAPE01844,45.7735,11.133302,391
SHAPE01844,45.77354,11.133102,392
SHAPE01844,45.77355,11.133035,393
SHAPE01844,45.773567,11.132861,394
SHAPE01844,45.77353,11.132598,395
SHAPE01844,45.77342,11.132281,396
SHAPE01844,45.773293,11.131997,397
SHAPE01844,45.7732,11.131618,398
SHAPE01844,45.77312,11.131296,399
SHAPE01844,45.77312,11.131296,400
SHAPE01844,45.77308,11.131127,401
SHAPE01844,45.7728,11.130263,402
SHAPE01844,45.772724,11.129988,403
SHAPE01844,45.77271,11.129707,404
SHAPE01844,45.77276,11.129522,405
SHAPE01844,45.77291,11.129303,406
SHAPE01844,45.773067,11.129194,407
SHAPE01844,45.773357,11.129142,408
SHAPE01844,45.773724,11.129056,409
SHAPE01844,45.7739,11.128934,410
SHAPE01844,45.77404,11.128765,411
SHAPE01844,45.774242,11.128437,412
SHAPE01844,45.774338,11.128286,413
SHAPE01844,45.774628,11.128043,414
SHAPE01844,45.77473,11.12794,415
SHAPE01844,45.774796,11.127837,416
SHAPE01844,45.77491,11.127531,417
SHAPE01844,45.775665,11.125618,418
SHAPE01844,45.77592,11.12519,419
SHAPE01844,45.77616,11.124815,420
SHAPE01844,45.776283,11.124553,421
SHAPE01844,45.776394,11.124189,422
SHAPE01844,45.776478,11.123991,423
SHAPE01844,45.776882,11.123566,424
SHAPE01844,45.776905,11.123534,425
SHAPE01844,45.777008,11.123396,426
SHAPE01844,45.777042,11.123335,427
SHAPE01844,45.777042,11.123335,428
SHAPE01844,45.777096,11.123245,429
SHAPE01844,45.77719,11.123061,430
SHAPE01844,45.777294,11.123031,431
SHAPE01844,45.777378,11.123075,432
SHAPE01844,45.77745,11.123189,433
SHAPE01844,45.777508,11.123347,434
SHAPE01844,45.777565,11.12352,435
SHAPE01844,45.777645,11.123902,436
SHAPE01844,45.777725,11.124136,437
SHAPE01844,45.777893,11.124437,438
SHAPE01844,45.77809,11.124713,439
SHAPE01844,45.77826,11.124893,440
SHAPE01844,45.778458,11.125059,441
SHAPE01844,45.778725,11.125223,442
SHAPE01844,45.779,11.125345,443
SHAPE01844,45.77938,11.125463,444
SHAPE01844,45.779743,11.125486,445
SHAPE01844,45.780037,11.125434,446
SHAPE01844,45.780285,11.125342,447
SHAPE01844,45.780598,11.125141,448
SHAPE01844,45.78091,11.124963,449
SHAPE01844,45.781048,11.124936,450
SHAPE01844,45.781128,11.124947,451
SHAPE01844,45.781208,11.124992,452
SHAPE01844,45.78128,11.125125,453
SHAPE01844,45.781326,11.125298,454
SHAPE01844,45.78135,11.125412,455
SHAPE01844,45.781406,11.125469,456
SHAPE01844,45.781487,11.125458,457
SHAPE01844,45.781555,11.125378,458
SHAPE01844,45.78158,11.125243,459
SHAPE01844,45.781567,11.12509,460
SHAPE01844,45.781487,11.124877,461
SHAPE01844,45.78138,11.124718,462
SHAPE01844,45.7813,11.124631,463
SHAPE01844,45.781197,11.124552,464
SHAPE01844,45.781155,11.124489,465
SHAPE01844,45.781143,11.124432,466
SHAPE01844,45.78114,11.124399,467
SHAPE01844,45.78114,11.124399,468
SHAPE01844,45.781136,11.12437,469
SHAPE01844,45.781166,11.124295,470
SHAPE01844,45.7812,11.124254,471
SHAPE01844,45.781265,11.12426,472
SHAPE01844,45.781345,11.124297,473
SHAPE01844,45.7814,11.124346,474
SHAPE01844,45.781513,11.124486,475
SHAPE01844,45.782185,11.125873,476
SHAPE01844,45.78225,11.125983,477
SHAPE01844,45.782314,11.126033,478
SHAPE01844,45.78247,11.126077,479
SHAPE01844,45.7826,11.126076,480
SHAPE01844,45.782654,11.126045,481
SHAPE01844,45.78268,11.125977,482
SHAPE01844,45.7827,11.125858,483
SHAPE01844,45.78277,11.125392,484
SHAPE01844,45.78278,11.125214,485
SHAPE01844,45.782772,11.124728,486
SHAPE01844,45.782764,11.124425,487
SHAPE01844,45.782734,11.124186,488
SHAPE01844,45.782608,11.123704,489
SHAPE01844,45.782505,11.123192,490
SHAPE01844,45.782448,11.122775,491
SHAPE01844,45.78239,11.122352,492
SHAPE01844,45.78237,11.122019,493
SHAPE01844,45.782383,11.121821,494
SHAPE01844,45.782406,11.121645,495
SHAPE01844,45.782417,11.121604,496
SHAPE01844,45.78248,11.121339,497
SHAPE01844,45.782757,11.120886,498
SHAPE01844,45.782864,11.120653,499
SHAPE01844,45.78292,11.12037,500
SHAPE01844,45.782894,11.120014,501
SHAPE01844,45.782803,11.119593,502
SHAPE01844,45.782795,11.119534,503
SHAPE01844,45.78271,11.118678,504
SHAPE01844,45.78271,11.118678,505
SHAPE01844,45.7827,11.118549,506
SHAPE01844,45.78268,11.117814,507
SHAPE01844,45.782665,11.117643,508
SHAPE01844,45.78265,11.117471,509
SHAPE01844,45.78254,11.11707,510
SHAPE01844,45.78236,11.116712,511
SHAPE01844,45.78234,11.116606,512
SHAPE01844,45.782356,11.1162,513
SHAPE01844,45.78232,11.115817,514
SHAPE01844,45.782284,11.115376,515
SHAPE01844,45.782253,11.115098,516
SHAPE01844,45.782265,11.114896,517
SHAPE01844,45.78232,11.114684,518
SHAPE01844,45.78251,11.114273,519
SHAPE01844,45.78251,11.114273,520
SHAPE01844,45.782578,11.11412,521
SHAPE01844,45.782623,11.114016,522
SHAPE01844,45.78268,11.113877,523
SHAPE01844,45.782776,11.113748,524
SHAPE01844,45.78292,11.113668,525
SHAPE01844,45.78302,11.113636,526
SHAPE01844,45.783165,11.113619,527
SHAPE01844,45.78333,11.113684,528
SHAPE01844,45.783398,11.113771,529
SHAPE01844,45.783497,11.113892,530
SHAPE01844,45.783596,11.113928,531
SHAPE01844,45.783733,11.113912,532
SHAPE01844,45.78398,11.113729,533
SHAPE01844,45.784267,11.113448,534
SHAPE01844,45.784565,11.113145,535
SHAPE01844,45.78472,11.112908,536
SHAPE01844,45.784863,11.11267,537
SHAPE01844,45.784977,11.112377,538
SHAPE01844,45.785038,11.112023,539
SHAPE01844,45.78508,11.111465,540
SHAPE01844,45.78509,11.111261,541
SHAPE01844,45.78528,11.110387,542
SHAPE01844,45.785385,11.110072,543
SHAPE01844,45.78553,11.109816,544
SHAPE01844,45.785645,11.109685,545
SHAPE01844,45.785774,11.109605,546
SHAPE01844,45.786377,11.109199,547
SHAPE01844,45.78658,11.109092,548
SHAPE01844,45.786785,11.109029,549
SHAPE01844,45.786945,11.109045,550
SHAPE01844,45.787106,11.109113,551
SHAPE01844,45.78723,11.109228,552
SHAPE01844,45.787323,11.109383,553
SHAPE01844,45.78768,11.110319,554
SHAPE01844,45.787792,11.110582,555
SHAPE01844,45.78793,11.110788,556
SHAPE01844,45.78817,11.11106,557
SHAPE01844,45.78858,11.111462,558
SHAPE01844,45.788895,11.111702,559
SHAPE01844,45.78907,11.111794,560
SHAPE01844,45.78926,11.111843,561
SHAPE01844,45.78955,11.111887,562
SHAPE01844,45.78969,11.111911,563
SHAPE01844,45.789776,11.11194,564
SHAPE01844,45.789776,11.11194,565
SHAPE01844,45.790054,11.112036,566
SHAPE01844,45.790283,11.112177,567
SHAPE01844,45.79033,11.112249,568
SHAPE01844,45.790432,11.11243,569
SHAPE01844,45.79077,11.113514,570
SHAPE01844,45.791,11.113924,571
SHAPE01844,45.79125,11.11427,572
SHAPE01844,45.791634,11.114731,573
SHAPE01844,45.79178,11.114995,574
SHAPE01844,45.7919,11.115325,575
SHAPE01844,45.791954,11.115465,576
SHAPE01844,45.79202,11.115555,577
SHAPE01844,45.79216,11.115589,578
SHAPE01844,45.79233,11.115566,579
SHAPE01844,45.792473,11.115533,580
SHAPE01844,45.792614,11.115389,581
SHAPE01844,45.792698,11.115216,582
SHAPE01844,45.79274,11.114989,583
SHAPE01844,45.792747,11.114644,584
SHAPE01844,45.79259,11.112771,585
SHAPE01844,45.79241,11.111803,586
SHAPE01844,45.792194,11.110827,587
SHAPE01844,45.79212,11.110265,588
SHAPE01844,45.792107,11.109771,589
SHAPE01844,45.792114,11.109379,590
SHAPE01844,45.79214,11.109147,591
SHAPE01844,45.79219,11.108888,592
SHAPE01844,45.792282,11.108735,593
SHAPE01844,45.79241,11.108597,594
SHAPE01844,45.792583,11.108427,595
SHAPE01844,45.792847,11.10817,596
SHAPE01844,45.793293,11.107863,597
SHAPE01844,45.79393,11.107537,598
SHAPE01844,45.79394,11.10753,599
SHAPE01844,45.794186,11.107404,600
SHAPE01844,45.794186,11.107404,601
SHAPE01844,45.794907,11.107034,602
SHAPE01844,45.795273,11.106807,603
SHAPE01844,45.795208,11.106591,604
SHAPE01844,45.79516,11.106438,605
SHAPE01844,45.795055,11.106316,606
SHAPE01844,45.794598,11.105991,607
SHAPE01844,45.79446,11.10588,608
SHAPE01844,45.79441,11.105754,609
SHAPE01844,45.794407,11.105557,610
SHAPE01844,45.794464,11.105399,611
SHAPE01844,45.794567,11.105296,612
SHAPE01844,45.79467,11.105268,613
SHAPE01844,45.79496,11.105303,614
SHAPE01844,45.79511,11.105306,615
SHAPE01844,45.795322,11.105249,616
SHAPE01844,45.795547,11.105261,617
SHAPE01844,45.79567,11.105255,618
SHAPE01844,45.79578,11.105242,619
SHAPE01844,45.795834,11.105199,620
SHAPE01844,45.795868,11.105135,621
SHAPE01844,45.795868,11.105078,622
SHAPE01844,45.795868,11.105037,623
SHAPE01844,45.79582,11.104962,624
SHAPE01844,45.795742,11.104935,625
SHAPE01844,45.795578,11.104943,626
SHAPE01844,45.795326,11.104995,627
SHAPE01844,45.795162,11.105022,628
SHAPE01844,45.795002,11.105001,629
SHAPE01844,45.794865,11.104958,630
SHAPE01844,45.794132,11.104537,631
SHAPE01844,45.793884,11.104446,632
SHAPE01844,45.79373,11.104422,633
SHAPE01844,45.793365,11.1044,634
SHAPE01844,45.793247,11.104368,635
SHAPE01844,45.79308,11.104249,636
SHAPE01844,45.792957,11.104127,637
SHAPE01844,45.7928,11.103934,638
SHAPE01844,45.792667,11.103816,639
SHAPE01844,45.792057,11.103394,640
SHAPE01844,45.791893,11.10335,641
SHAPE01844,45.791733,11.10336,642
SHAPE01844,45.791584,11.103421,643
SHAPE01844,45.791092,11.10371,644
SHAPE01844,45.79098,11.103816,645
SHAPE01844,45.790913,11.103912,646
SHAPE01844,45.790836,11.103935,647
SHAPE01844,45.79078,11.103909,648
SHAPE01844,45.79075,11.103813,649
SHAPE01844,45.79076,11.103721,650
SHAPE01844,45.790794,11.103678,651
SHAPE01844,45.790848,11.103627,652
SHAPE01844,45.790936,11.103549,653
SHAPE01844,45.791443,11.103154,654
SHAPE01844,45.791542,11.103074,655
SHAPE01844,45.79159,11.103,656
SHAPE01844,45.79161,11.102902,657
SHAPE01844,45.79159,11.102822,658
SHAPE01844,45.791523,11.102767,659
SHAPE01844,45.791443,11.102764,660
SHAPE01844,45.7913,11.102829,661
SHAPE01844,45.79092,11.102967,662
SHAPE01844,45.790833,11.102973,663
SHAPE01844,45.790775,11.102921,664
SHAPE01844,45.790745,11.102827,665
SHAPE01844,45.790764,11.10272,666
SHAPE01844,45.79089,11.102314,667
SHAPE01844,45.790993,11.102065,668
SHAPE01844,45.79111,11.101778,669
SHAPE01844,45.79111,11.101778,670
SHAPE01844,45.79124,11.101471,671
SHAPE01844,45.791466,11.100888,672
SHAPE01844,45.79153,11.100741,673
SHAPE01844,45.791615,11.100544,674
SHAPE01844,45.79179,11.100273,675
SHAPE01844,45.79195,11.100168,676
SHAPE01844,45.79225,11.100118,677
SHAPE01844,45.7924,11.100064,678
SHAPE01844,45.79255,11.099927,679
SHAPE01844,45.793137,11.099172,680
SHAPE01844,45.793232,11.099015,681
SHAPE01844,45.793427,11.098598,682
SHAPE01844,45.79345,11.098547,683
SHAPE01844,45.793545,11.098422,684
SHAPE01844,45.793648,11.09835,685
SHAPE01844,45.793777,11.098309,686
SHAPE01844,45.793877,11.098304,687
SHAPE01844,45.794037,11.098314,688
SHAPE01844,45.79424,11.098293,689
SHAPE01844,45.794296,11.098258,690
SHAPE01844,45.794353,11.098201,691
SHAPE01844,45.79439,11.098163,692
SHAPE01844,45.794502,11.098034,693
SHAPE01844,45.794846,11.097632,694
SHAPE01844,45.794907,11.097518,695
SHAPE01844,45.794926,11.09737,696
SHAPE01844,45.794914,11.096733,697
SHAPE01844,45.794914,11.096733,698
SHAPE01844,45.794926,11.09737,699
SHAPE01844,45.794907,11.097518,700
SHAPE01844,45.794846,11.097632,701
SHAPE01844,45.794502,11.098034,702
SHAPE01844,45.79439,11.098163,703
SHAPE01844,45.794353,11.098201,704
SHAPE01844,45.794296,11.098258,705
SHAPE01844,45.79424,11.098293,706
SHAPE01844,45.794037,11.098314,707
SHAPE01844,45.793877,11.098304,708
SHAPE01844,45.793777,11.098309,709
SHAPE01844,45.793648,11.09835,710
SHAPE01844,45.793545,11.098422,711
SHAPE01844,45.79345,11.098547,712
SHAPE01844,45.793427,11.098598,713
SHAPE01844,45.793232,11.099015,714
SHAPE01844,45.793137,11.099172,715
SHAPE01844,45.79255,11.099927,716
SHAPE01844,45.7924,11.100064,717
SHAPE01844,45.79225,11.100118,718
SHAPE01844,45.79195,11.100168,719
SHAPE01844,45.79179,11.100273,720
SHAPE01844,45.791615,11.100544,721
SHAPE01844,45.79153,11.100741,722
SHAPE01844,45.791466,11.100888,723
SHAPE01844,45.79124,11.101471,724
SHAPE01844,45.79111,11.101778,725
SHAPE01844,45.790993,11.102065,726
SHAPE01844,45.790993,11.102065,727
SHAPE01844,45.79089,11.102314,728
SHAPE01844,45.790764,11.10272,729
SHAPE01844,45.790745,11.102827,730
SHAPE01844,45.790775,11.102921,731
SHAPE01844,45.790833,11.102973,732
SHAPE01844,45.79092,11.102967,733
SHAPE01844,45.7913,11.102829,734
SHAPE01844,45.791443,11.102764,735
SHAPE01844,45.791523,11.102767,736
SHAPE01844,45.79159,11.102822,737
SHAPE01844,45.79161,11.102902,738
SHAPE01844,45.79159,11.103,739
SHAPE01844,45.791542,11.103074,740
SHAPE01844,45.791443,11.103154,741
SHAPE01844,45.790936,11.103549,742
SHAPE01844,45.790848,11.103627,743
SHAPE01844,45.790794,11.103678,744
SHAPE01844,45.79076,11.103721,745
SHAPE01844,45.79075,11.103813,746
SHAPE01844,45.79078,11.103909,747
SHAPE01844,45.790836,11.103935,748
SHAPE01844,45.790913,11.103912,749
SHAPE01844,45.79098,11.103816,750
SHAPE01844,45.791092,11.10371,751
SHAPE01844,45.791584,11.103421,752
SHAPE01844,45.791733,11.10336,753
SHAPE01844,45.791893,11.10335,754
SHAPE01844,45.792057,11.103394,755
SHAPE01844,45.792667,11.103816,756
SHAPE01844,45.7928,11.103934,757
SHAPE01844,45.792957,11.104127,758
SHAPE01844,45.79308,11.104249,759
SHAPE01844,45.793247,11.104368,760
SHAPE01844,45.793365,11.1044,761
SHAPE01844,45.79373,11.104422,762
SHAPE01844,45.793884,11.104446,763
SHAPE01844,45.794132,11.104537,764
SHAPE01844,45.794865,11.104958,765
SHAPE01844,45.795002,11.105001,766
SHAPE01844,45.795162,11.105022,767
SHAPE01844,45.795326,11.104995,768
SHAPE01844,45.795578,11.104943,769
SHAPE01844,45.795742,11.104935,770
SHAPE01844,45.79582,11.104962,771
SHAPE01844,45.795868,11.105037,772
SHAPE01844,45.795868,11.105078,773
SHAPE01844,45.795868,11.105135,774
SHAPE01844,45.795834,11.105199,775
SHAPE01844,45.79578,11.105242,776
SHAPE01844,45.79567,11.105255,777
SHAPE01844,45.795547,11.105261,778
SHAPE01844,45.795322,11.105249,779
SHAPE01844,45.79511,11.105306,780
SHAPE01844,45.79496,11.105303,781
SHAPE01844,45.79467,11.105268,782
SHAPE01844,45.794567,11.105296,783
SHAPE01844,45.794464,11.105399,784
SHAPE01844,45.794407,11.105557,785
SHAPE01844,45.79441,11.105754,786
SHAPE01844,45.79446,11.10588,787
SHAPE01844,45.794598,11.105991,788
SHAPE01844,45.795055,11.106316,789
SHAPE01844,45.79516,11.106438,790
SHAPE01844,45.795208,11.106591,791
SHAPE01844,45.795273,11.106807,792
SHAPE01844,45.795517,11.106647,793
SHAPE01844,45.795662,11.106554,794
SHAPE01844,45.79586,11.106369,795
SHAPE01844,45.796017,11.10618,796
SHAPE01844,45.796234,11.105861,797
SHAPE01844,45.796463,11.105433,798
SHAPE01844,45.796463,11.105433,799
SHAPE01844,45.796577,11.105217,800
SHAPE01844,45.796665,11.105042,801
SHAPE01844,45.79691,11.104536,802
SHAPE01844,45.797073,11.104128,803
SHAPE01844,45.797195,11.103817,804
SHAPE01844,45.79732,11.103624,805
SHAPE01844,45.797695,11.103291,806
SHAPE01844,45.797882,11.103093,807
SHAPE01844,45.79805,11.102879,808
SHAPE01844,45.798203,11.102672,809
SHAPE01844,45.79842,11.102509,810
SHAPE01844,45.798584,11.102453,811
SHAPE01844,45.798717,11.1024,812
SHAPE01844,45.798786,11.102349,813
SHAPE01844,45.798832,11.102288,814
SHAPE01844,45.798897,11.102173,815
SHAPE01844,45.79895,11.102035,816
SHAPE01844,45.799007,11.101812,817
SHAPE01844,45.79906,11.101569,818
SHAPE01844,45.799107,11.101385,819
SHAPE01844,45.799187,11.101279,820
SHAPE01844,45.799263,11.101233,821
SHAPE01844,45.799355,11.101197,822
SHAPE01844,45.799526,11.101205,823
SHAPE01844,45.799698,11.101228,824
SHAPE01844,45.799908,11.101208,825
SHAPE01844,45.800045,11.10123,826
SHAPE01844,45.80022,11.101256,827
SHAPE01844,45.800285,11.101254,828
SHAPE01844,45.800404,11.101214,829
SHAPE01844,45.80053,11.101092,830
SHAPE01844,45.800686,11.100912,831
SHAPE01844,45.800797,11.100718,832
SHAPE01844,45.800873,11.100491,833
SHAPE01844,45.801178,11.099766,834
SHAPE01844,45.801308,11.099551,835
SHAPE01844,45.801533,11.099421,836
SHAPE01844,45.801838,11.099319,837
SHAPE01844,45.80205,11.099159,838
SHAPE01844,45.80235,11.099005,839
SHAPE01844,45.802505,11.098925,840
SHAPE01844,45.802616,11.098837,841
SHAPE01844,45.802853,11.098589,842
SHAPE01844,45.802937,11.098513,843
SHAPE01844,45.80299,11.098483,844
SHAPE01844,45.803112,11.098467,845
SHAPE01844,45.803226,11.098538,846
SHAPE01844,45.80339,11.098625,847
SHAPE01844,45.803566,11.098703,848
SHAPE01844,45.804047,11.098845,849
SHAPE01844,45.804146,11.098866,850
SHAPE01844,45.80425,11.098849,851
SHAPE01844,45.80435,11.098798,852
SHAPE01844,45.80444,11.098739,853
SHAPE01844,45.80456,11.098706,854
SHAPE01844,45.805145,11.098685,855
SHAPE01844,45.805405,11.098702,856
SHAPE01844,45.805557,11.098733,857
SHAPE01844,45.80571,11.098783,858
SHAPE01844,45.805786,11.098803,859
SHAPE01844,45.80587,11.098804,860
SHAPE01844,45.805973,11.098772,861
SHAPE01844,45.80632,11.098583,862
SHAPE01844,45.806423,11.098513,863
SHAPE01844,45.80657,11.098369,864
SHAPE01844,45.806686,11.098179,865
SHAPE01844,45.80679,11.098027,866
SHAPE01844,45.806904,11.097897,867
SHAPE01844,45.807068,11.097743,868
SHAPE01844,45.807156,11.097664,869
SHAPE01844,45.80723,11.097561,870
SHAPE01844,45.807293,11.097447,871
SHAPE01844,45.807354,11.097307,872
SHAPE01844,45.80742,11.097207,873
SHAPE01844,45.80751,11.097136,874
SHAPE01844,45.8077,11.097046,875
SHAPE01844,45.8079,11.09698,876
SHAPE01844,45.808178,11.096967,877
SHAPE01844,45.808414,11.096926,878
SHAPE01844,45.808613,11.096839,879
SHAPE01844,45.808758,11.096754,880
SHAPE01844,45.808926,11.096613,881
SHAPE01844,45.80904,11.096492,882
SHAPE01844,45.80904,11.096492,883
SHAPE01844,45.809105,11.096426,884
SHAPE01844,45.80934,11.096014,885
SHAPE01844,45.809605,11.095613,886
SHAPE01844,45.809742,11.095501,887
SHAPE01844,45.809875,11.095514,888
SHAPE01844,45.810047,11.0956,889
SHAPE01844,45.810097,11.095636,890
SHAPE01844,45.81023,11.095726,891
SHAPE01844,45.810356,11.095796,892
SHAPE01844,45.81055,11.095789,893
SHAPE01844,45.81076,11.095839,894
SHAPE01844,45.811066,11.096085,895
SHAPE01844,45.81115,11.096149,896
SHAPE01844,45.81123,11.096199,897
SHAPE01844,45.81136,11.096217,898
SHAPE01844,45.81151,11.096194,899
SHAPE01844,45.811626,11.096145,900
SHAPE01844,45.812023,11.095881,901
SHAPE01844,45.812275,11.095701,902
SHAPE01844,45.812435,11.095534,903
SHAPE01844,45.81272,11.095128,904
SHAPE01844,45.812878,11.09498,905
SHAPE01844,45.813046,11.094876,906
SHAPE01844,45.81322,11.09485,907
SHAPE01844,45.81355,11.094839,908
SHAPE01844,45.81418,11.094766,909
SHAPE01844,45.814327,11.09479,910
SHAPE01844,45.814503,11.094892,911
SHAPE01844,45.814606,11.095017,912
SHAPE01844,45.814674,11.095122,913
SHAPE01844,45.815002,11.095602,914
SHAPE01844,45.815235,11.096027,915
SHAPE01844,45.815346,11.096375,916
SHAPE01844,45.815384,11.09645,917
SHAPE01844,45.815445,11.096491,918
SHAPE01844,45.815495,11.096481,919
SHAPE01844,45.815586,11.096442,920
SHAPE01844,45.81562,11.096415,921
SHAPE01844,45.815754,11.096013,922
SHAPE01844,45.815796,11.095571,923
SHAPE01844,45.81586,11.095343,924
SHAPE01844,45.81597,11.095242,925
SHAPE01844,45.816196,11.09518,926
SHAPE01844,45.81637,11.09511,927
SHAPE01844,45.816532,11.094953,928
SHAPE01844,45.816765,11.09478,929
SHAPE01844,45.816914,11.094601,930
SHAPE01844,45.816914,11.094601,931
SHAPE01844,45.816982,11.094519,932
SHAPE01844,45.817207,11.094233,933
SHAPE01844,45.817425,11.093912,934
SHAPE01844,45.817593,11.093572,935
SHAPE01844,45.81773,11.093277,936
SHAPE01844,45.817856,11.093084,937
SHAPE01844,45.818108,11.092663,938
SHAPE01844,45.818237,11.092399,939
SHAPE01844,45.818367,11.092108,940
SHAPE01844,45.818474,11.09194,941
SHAPE01844,45.81854,11.091839,942
SHAPE01844,45.81866,11.091692,943
SHAPE01844,45.81866,11.091692,944
SHAPE01844,45.818832,11.091482,945
SHAPE01844,45.818844,11.091473,946
SHAPE01844,45.819134,11.091192,947
SHAPE01844,45.819653,11.090929,948
SHAPE01844,45.82003,11.090749,949
SHAPE01844,45.820274,11.090686,950
SHAPE01844,45.820538,11.090642,951
SHAPE01844,45.820732,11.090683,952
SHAPE01844,45.820885,11.090731,953
SHAPE01844,45.821507,11.090966,954
SHAPE01844,45.821857,11.090948,955
SHAPE01844,45.82229,11.090887,956
SHAPE01844,45.822525,11.090783,957
SHAPE01844,45.82273,11.090677,958
SHAPE01844,45.822914,11.090494,959
SHAPE01844,45.823013,11.090335,960
SHAPE01844,45.823105,11.09008,961
SHAPE01844,45.82313,11.089854,962
SHAPE01844,45.823074,11.089504,963
SHAPE01844,45.822975,11.089068,964
SHAPE01844,45.822945,11.088927,965
SHAPE01844,45.82295,11.088801,966
SHAPE01844,45.822968,11.088704,967
SHAPE01844,45.823017,11.088634,968
SHAPE01844,45.823143,11.088528,969
SHAPE01844,45.82347,11.088099,970
SHAPE01844,45.82367,11.087711,971
SHAPE01844,45.823826,11.087316,972
SHAPE01844,45.82401,11.086735,973
SHAPE01844,45.82417,11.086346,974
SHAPE01844,45.82432,11.086116,975
SHAPE01844,45.824474,11.085883,976
SHAPE01844,45.82457,11.08569,977
SHAPE01844,45.824688,11.085577,978
SHAPE01844,45.82487,11.085472,979
SHAPE01844,45.825005,11.085323,980
SHAPE01844,45.82509,11.085176,981
SHAPE01844,45.82515,11.085052,982
SHAPE01844,45.825283,11.084424,983
SHAPE01844,45.82573,11.083419,984
SHAPE01844,45.825836,11.08325,985
SHAPE01844,45.82594,11.083174,986
SHAPE01844,45.826294,11.083067,987
SHAPE01844,45.82648,11.082914,988
SHAPE01844,45.826626,11.082644,989
SHAPE01844,45.826767,11.082145,990
SHAPE01844,45.826836,11.081921,991
SHAPE01844,45.82693,11.081694,992
SHAPE01844,45.826992,11.081587,993
SHAPE01844,45.827118,11.081511,994
SHAPE01844,45.82721,11.081407,995
SHAPE01844,45.82736,11.08111,996
SHAPE01844,45.827454,11.081,997
SHAPE01844,45.827682,11.080876,998
SHAPE01844,45.827843,11.080733,999
SHAPE01844,45.828094,11.080271,1000
SHAPE01844,45.828247,11.079998,1001
SHAPE01844,45.828312,11.079941,1002
SHAPE01844,45.828445,11.079924,1003
SHAPE01844,45.828583,11.079837,1004
SHAPE01844,45.828712,11.079691,1005
SHAPE01844,45.828808,11.079479,1006
SHAPE01844,45.828873,11.079368,1007
SHAPE01844,45.828987,11.079274,1008
SHAPE01844,45.82907,11.079152,1009
SHAPE01844,45.829147,11.078897,1010
SHAPE01844,45.82917,11.078829,1011
SHAPE01844,45.829216,11.078777,1012
SHAPE01844,45.829258,11.078773,1013
SHAPE01844,45.829296,11.078817,1014
SHAPE01844,45.829388,11.079045,1015
SHAPE01844,45.82952,11.079196,1016
SHAPE01844,45.82973,11.07945,1017
SHAPE01844,45.829872,11.079844,1018
SHAPE01844,45.82997,11.080396,1019
SHAPE01844,45.8301,11.080824,1020
SHAPE01844,45.83021,11.081129,1021
SHAPE01844,45.830296,11.081303,1022
SHAPE01844,45.83048,11.081361,1023
SHAPE01844,45.830612,11.081244,1024
SHAPE01844,45.830715,11.080991,1025
SHAPE01844,45.830856,11.080509,1026
SHAPE01844,45.83106,11.079332,1027
SHAPE01844,45.83107,11.079134,1028
SHAPE01844,45.831127,11.078995,1029
SHAPE01844,45.831245,11.078931,1030
SHAPE01844,45.83142,11.078919,1031
SHAPE01844,45.83156,11.078857,1032
SHAPE01844,45.831627,11.07875,1033
SHAPE01844,45.831646,11.078597,1034
SHAPE01844,45.831635,11.078277,1035
SHAPE01844,45.83162,11.078069,1036
SHAPE01844,45.831654,11.077869,1037
SHAPE01844,45.83176,11.077678,1038
SHAPE01844,45.83196,11.07747,1039
SHAPE01844,45.83209,11.077364,1040
SHAPE01844,45.83261,11.077041,1041
SHAPE01844,45.83278,11.076993,1042
SHAPE01844,45.832977,11.076985,1043
SHAPE01844,45.83315,11.077014,1044
SHAPE01844,45.83333,11.076998,1045
SHAPE01844,45.83352,11.076886,1046
SHAPE01844,45.83377,11.07674,1047
SHAPE01844,45.83417,11.076602,1048
SHAPE01844,45.835106,11.076304,1049
SHAPE01844,45.8356,11.076201,1050
SHAPE01844,45.83588,11.076189,1051
SHAPE01844,45.836296,11.076239,1052
SHAPE01844,45.83645,11.076294,1053
SHAPE01844,45.836517,11.07636,1054
SHAPE01844,45.836567,11.076479,1055
SHAPE01844,45.836613,11.076725,1056
SHAPE01844,45.83661,11.076855,1057
SHAPE01844,45.83661,11.076855,1058
SHAPE01844,45.836586,11.077468,1059
SHAPE01844,45.836628,11.077703,1060
SHAPE01844,45.83674,11.077871,1061
SHAPE01844,45.83687,11.078011,1062
SHAPE01844,45.836994,11.078072,1063
SHAPE01844,45.83724,11.07806,1064
SHAPE01844,45.837326,11.078004,1065
SHAPE01844,45.837437,11.077917,1066
SHAPE01844,45.83753,11.077886,1067
SHAPE01844,45.83771,11.07794,1068
SHAPE01844,45.837963,11.078049,1069
SHAPE01844,45.838203,11.078032,1070
SHAPE01844,45.83842,11.07797,1071
SHAPE01844,45.83862,11.077846,1072
SHAPE01844,45.83879,11.077686,1073
SHAPE01844,45.83891,11.077529,1074
SHAPE01844,45.839203,11.076954,1075
SHAPE01844,45.83935,11.076679,1076
SHAPE01844,45.83944,11.07655,1077
SHAPE01844,45.839558,11.076461,1078
SHAPE01844,45.839718,11.076426,1079
SHAPE01844,45.839893,11.076418,1080
SHAPE01844,45.84014,11.076452,1081
SHAPE01844,45.840363,11.076372,1082
SHAPE01844,45.840702,11.076197,1083
SHAPE01844,45.84091,11.076088,1084
SHAPE01844,45.84106,11.076084,1085
SHAPE01844,45.841324,11.076083,1086
SHAPE01844,45.84165,11.076049,1087
SHAPE01844,45.84179,11.076115,1088
SHAPE01844,45.841858,11.076204,1089
SHAPE01844,45.842007,11.076494,1090
SHAPE01844,45.84214,11.076784,1091
SHAPE01844,45.842266,11.0769,1092
SHAPE01844,45.84248,11.076943,1093
SHAPE01844,45.842697,11.076866,1094
SHAPE01844,45.843063,11.076571,1095
SHAPE01844,45.843212,11.076401,1096
SHAPE01844,45.843353,11.076214,1097
SHAPE01844,45.84356,11.076077,1098
SHAPE01844,45.84376,11.075862,1099
SHAPE01844,45.843876,11.075627,1100
SHAPE01844,45.84395,11.075413,1101
SHAPE01844,45.84396,11.075195,1102
SHAPE01844,45.843964,11.074913,1103
SHAPE01844,45.84401,11.074794,1104
SHAPE01844,45.844116,11.074669,1105
SHAPE01844,45.844475,11.074383,1106
SHAPE01844,45.844822,11.074183,1107
SHAPE01844,45.844975,11.074167,1108
SHAPE01844,45.844975,11.074167,1109
SHAPE01844,45.845013,11.074163,1110
SHAPE01844,45.84515,11.074184,1111
SHAPE01844,45.845287,11.07426,1112
SHAPE01844,45.84558,11.07435,1113
SHAPE01844,45.845867,11.074363,1114
SHAPE01844,45.846733,11.074205,1115
SHAPE01844,45.846924,11.074142,1116
SHAPE01844,45.847054,11.074004,1117
SHAPE01844,45.847137,11.073766,1118
SHAPE01844,45.847244,11.073547,1119
SHAPE01844,45.84727,11.073266,1120
SHAPE01844,45.84725,11.073068,1121
SHAPE01844,45.847244,11.07287,1122
SHAPE01844,45.8473,11.072699,1123
SHAPE01844,45.847458,11.072524,1124
SHAPE01844,45.847946,11.072426,1125
SHAPE01844,45.848343,11.072488,1126
SHAPE01844,45.84875,11.072655,1127
SHAPE01844,45.848904,11.072702,1128
SHAPE01844,45.849037,11.072668,1129
SHAPE01844,45.84925,11.072512,1130
SHAPE01844,45.84937,11.072332,1131
SHAPE01844,45.849457,11.072234,1132
SHAPE01844,45.84956,11.072227,1133
SHAPE01844,45.84965,11.072292,1134
SHAPE01844,45.8497,11.072523,1135
SHAPE01844,45.849834,11.072811,1136
SHAPE01844,45.849995,11.072958,1137
SHAPE01844,45.85022,11.073131,1138
SHAPE01844,45.85038,11.073219,1139
SHAPE01844,45.85049,11.073256,1140
SHAPE01844,45.850594,11.07325,1141
SHAPE01844,45.85069,11.073218,1142
SHAPE01844,45.850796,11.073138,1143
SHAPE01844,45.850918,11.073048,1144
SHAPE01844,45.850937,11.073035,1145
SHAPE01844,45.850937,11.073035,1146
SHAPE01844,45.851177,11.072876,1147
SHAPE01844,45.85147,11.072782,1148
SHAPE01844,45.85169,11.072785,1149
SHAPE01844,45.851868,11.072851,1150
SHAPE01844,45.852074,11.073029,1151
SHAPE01844,45.85221,11.073252,1152
SHAPE01844,45.85236,11.07349,1153
SHAPE01844,45.85256,11.073575,1154
SHAPE01844,45.852665,11.073689,1155
SHAPE01844,45.852783,11.073881,1156
SHAPE01844,45.852867,11.073966,1157
SHAPE01844,45.85298,11.07398,1158
SHAPE01844,45.85323,11.073883,1159
SHAPE01844,45.853413,11.073769,1160
SHAPE01844,45.853584,11.07354,1161
SHAPE01844,45.853725,11.073421,1162
SHAPE01844,45.853943,11.07336,1163
SHAPE01844,45.854107,11.073377,1164
SHAPE01844,45.854294,11.073442,1165
SHAPE01844,45.85439,11.073491,1166
SHAPE01844,45.854523,11.073541,1167
SHAPE01844,45.85487,11.073572,1168
SHAPE01844,45.85513,11.073567,1169
SHAPE01844,45.85528,11.073514,1170
SHAPE01844,45.85548,11.073376,1171
SHAPE01844,45.855724,11.073206,1172
SHAPE01844,45.856007,11.073077,1173
SHAPE01844,45.856293,11.072981,1174
SHAPE01844,45.856518,11.072864,1175
SHAPE01844,45.856674,11.07281,1176
SHAPE01844,45.856857,11.072798,1177
SHAPE01844,45.857044,11.072877,1178
SHAPE01844,45.857204,11.072968,1179
SHAPE01844,45.857258,11.073042,1180
SHAPE01844,45.857334,11.073151,1181
SHAPE01844,45.85736,11.073346,1182
SHAPE01844,45.857296,11.073611,1183
SHAPE01844,45.857265,11.073846,1184
SHAPE01844,45.857292,11.074018,1185
SHAPE01844,45.857388,11.074211,1186
SHAPE01844,45.85754,11.074484,1187
SHAPE01844,45.85767,11.07474,1188
SHAPE01844,45.85781,11.074933,1189
SHAPE01844,45.857944,11.074976,1190
SHAPE01844,45.85803,11.074979,1191
SHAPE01844,45.858154,11.07504,1192
SHAPE01844,45.858246,11.075183,1193
SHAPE01844,45.85833,11.075336,1194
SHAPE01844,45.858463,11.075477,1195
SHAPE01844,45.858532,11.075586,1196
SHAPE01844,45.858658,11.075904,1197
SHAPE01844,45.858818,11.07607,1198
SHAPE01844,45.859047,11.076115,1199
SHAPE01844,45.859386,11.076229,1200
SHAPE01844,45.85974,11.076292,1201
SHAPE01844,45.859974,11.076379,1202
SHAPE01844,45.86012,11.076465,1203
SHAPE01844,45.860275,11.076594,1204
SHAPE01844,45.860374,11.076624,1205
SHAPE01844,45.86044,11.076612,1206
SHAPE01844,45.8605,11.076574,1207
SHAPE01844,45.860542,11.076494,1208
SHAPE01844,45.860558,11.076385,1209
SHAPE01844,45.860554,11.076166,1210
SHAPE01844,45.860542,11.075941,1211
SHAPE01844,45.8605,11.07577,1212
SHAPE01844,45.860455,11.075626,1213
SHAPE01844,45.86038,11.075412,1214
SHAPE01844,45.860332,11.075271,1215
SHAPE01844,45.86033,11.075124,1216
SHAPE01844,45.860344,11.074846,1217
SHAPE01844,45.860344,11.074846,1218
SHAPE01844,45.860344,11.074821,1219
SHAPE01844,45.860348,11.07472,1220
SHAPE01844,45.86033,11.074555,1221
SHAPE01844,45.860287,11.074344,1222
SHAPE01844,45.860287,11.074112,1223
SHAPE01844,45.860268,11.073931,1224
SHAPE01844,45.860237,11.073753,1225
SHAPE01844,45.860226,11.073647,1226
SHAPE01844,45.86023,11.073537,1227
SHAPE01844,45.860256,11.073425,1228
SHAPE01844,45.860332,11.073234,1229
SHAPE01844,45.860355,11.072825,1230
SHAPE01844,45.86039,11.072641,1231
SHAPE01844,45.860485,11.072531,1232
SHAPE01844,45.86058,11.072422,1233
SHAPE01844,45.86085,11.07238,1234
SHAPE01844,45.861217,11.072323,1235
SHAPE01844,45.861492,11.072248,1236
SHAPE01844,45.861603,11.072093,1237
SHAPE01844,45.86165,11.071723,1238
SHAPE01844,45.861744,11.071582,1239
SHAPE01844,45.8619,11.071507,1240
SHAPE01844,45.862057,11.07144,1241
SHAPE01844,45.862183,11.071327,1242
SHAPE01844,45.862328,11.071193,1243
SHAPE01844,45.862453,11.07115,1244
SHAPE01844,45.86261,11.07113,1245
SHAPE01844,45.862843,11.071142,1246
SHAPE01844,45.86309,11.071138,1247
SHAPE01844,45.86332,11.071215,1248
SHAPE01844,45.863567,11.071318,1249
SHAPE01844,45.863804,11.071342,1250
SHAPE01844,45.86405,11.07133,1251
SHAPE01844,45.86439,11.071294,1252
SHAPE01844,45.86459,11.071327,1253
SHAPE01844,45.86482,11.071383,1254
SHAPE01844,45.86495,11.071377,1255
SHAPE01844,45.865047,11.071296,1256
SHAPE01844,45.865116,11.071146,1257
SHAPE01844,45.86515,11.070994,1258
SHAPE01844,45.865215,11.070902,1259
SHAPE01844,45.865337,11.07086,1260
SHAPE01844,45.86546,11.070788,1261
SHAPE01844,45.865536,11.070768,1262
SHAPE01844,45.865665,11.070791,1263
SHAPE01844,45.865795,11.070781,1264
SHAPE01844,45.86593,11.070683,1265
SHAPE01844,45.86609,11.070489,1266
SHAPE01844,45.866207,11.070466,1267
SHAPE01844,45.866425,11.070502,1268
SHAPE01844,45.866573,11.070497,1269
SHAPE01844,45.8667,11.070469,1270
SHAPE01844,45.866787,11.070388,1271
SHAPE01844,45.866856,11.070276,1272
SHAPE01844,45.866932,11.070202,1273
SHAPE01844,45.867046,11.07016,1274
SHAPE01844,45.86717,11.070168,1275
SHAPE01844,45.867393,11.070157,1276
SHAPE01844,45.867622,11.070061,1277
SHAPE01844,45.867783,11.069943,1278
SHAPE01844,45.867886,11.06979,1279
SHAPE01844,45.867905,11.069613,1280
SHAPE01844,45.867905,11.069441,1281
SHAPE01844,45.867966,11.069332,1282
SHAPE01844,45.868053,11.069333,1283
SHAPE01844,45.868183,11.069381,1284
SHAPE01844,45.868626,11.069563,1285
SHAPE01844,45.868805,11.069695,1286
SHAPE01844,45.868904,11.069861,1287
SHAPE01844,45.86915,11.070348,1288
SHAPE01844,45.86927,11.070393,1289
SHAPE01844,45.8694,11.070358,1290
SHAPE01844,45.86954,11.07025,1291
SHAPE01844,45.869637,11.070115,1292
SHAPE01844,45.869755,11.069981,1293
SHAPE01844,45.86994,11.069885,1294
SHAPE01844,45.87013,11.069836,1295
SHAPE01844,45.870434,11.069847,1296
SHAPE01844,45.87059,11.069812,1297
SHAPE01844,45.870678,11.069762,1298
SHAPE01844,45.870804,11.069739,1299
SHAPE01844,45.870945,11.069769,1300
SHAPE01844,45.871075,11.06985,1301
SHAPE01844,45.8712,11.069921,1302
SHAPE01844,45.87131,11.069922,1303
SHAPE01844,45.871613,11.069818,1304
SHAPE01844,45.87192,11.069695,1305
SHAPE01844,45.872063,11.069603,1306
SHAPE01844,45.872166,11.069478,1307
SHAPE01844,45.87234,11.069115,1308
SHAPE01844,45.872425,11.069057,1309
SHAPE01844,45.872555,11.069039,1310
SHAPE01844,45.87273,11.069048,1311
SHAPE01844,45.872837,11.068961,1312
SHAPE01844,45.87292,11.068835,1313
SHAPE01844,45.872997,11.068614,1314
SHAPE01844,45.87324,11.068251,1315
SHAPE01844,45.873314,11.068177,1316
SHAPE01844,45.8736,11.068138,1317
SHAPE01844,45.873722,11.068103,1318
SHAPE01844,45.87383,11.067995,1319
SHAPE01844,45.873867,11.067839,1320
SHAPE01844,45.873825,11.067724,1321
SHAPE01844,45.873745,11.067623,1322
SHAPE01844,45.87371,11.067471,1323
SHAPE01844,45.87376,11.067353,1324
SHAPE01844,45.87389,11.067238,1325
SHAPE01844,45.874012,11.067058,1326
SHAPE01844,45.87411,11.06697,1327
SHAPE01844,45.874226,11.066927,1328
SHAPE01844,45.87468,11.066772,1329
SHAPE01844,45.875008,11.066628,1330
SHAPE01844,45.875214,11.066412,1331
SHAPE01844,45.87534,11.066239,1332
SHAPE01844,45.875492,11.066103,1333
SHAPE01844,45.875805,11.065928,1334
SHAPE01844,45.87596,11.06591,1335
SHAPE01844,45.8761,11.065928,1336
SHAPE01844,45.87632,11.066113,1337
SHAPE01844,45.876442,11.066136,1338
SHAPE01844,45.876564,11.066022,1339
SHAPE01844,45.876938,11.065534,1340
SHAPE01844,45.877247,11.065343,1341
SHAPE01844,45.877388,11.065214,1342
SHAPE01844,45.877495,11.06499,1343
SHAPE01844,45.877518,11.064793,1344
SHAPE01844,45.877495,11.064609,1345
SHAPE01844,45.877388,11.064405,1346
SHAPE01844,45.877388,11.064267,1347
SHAPE01844,45.8775,11.064094,1348
SHAPE01844,45.877655,11.063905,1349
SHAPE01844,45.877834,11.063677,1350
SHAPE01844,45.87794,11.063596,1351
SHAPE01844,45.878036,11.063588,1352
SHAPE01844,45.87817,11.063587,1353
SHAPE01844,45.878292,11.063583,1354
SHAPE01844,45.87836,11.063532,1355
SHAPE01844,45.87845,11.063457,1356
SHAPE01844,45.878532,11.063414,1357
SHAPE01844,45.878616,11.063401,1358
SHAPE01844,45.878662,11.063427,1359
SHAPE01844,45.878662,11.063427,1360
SHAPE01844,45.87877,11.063489,1361
SHAPE01844,45.878944,11.063582,1362
SHAPE01844,45.879036,11.063622,1363
SHAPE01844,45.87932,11.063733,1364
SHAPE01844,45.879383,11.06371,1365
SHAPE01844,45.87948,11.063591,1366
SHAPE01844,45.879795,11.063479,1367
SHAPE01844,45.88003,11.063418,1368
SHAPE01844,45.880276,11.063327,1369
SHAPE01844,45.880463,11.063275,1370
SHAPE01844,45.880646,11.063108,1371
SHAPE01844,45.880863,11.062837,1372
SHAPE01844,45.881084,11.062582,1373
SHAPE01844,45.88183,11.062678,1374
SHAPE01844,45.8822,11.062619,1375
SHAPE01844,45.882515,11.062606,1376
SHAPE01844,45.88261,11.062581,1377
SHAPE01844,45.88261,11.062581,1378
SHAPE01844,45.882656,11.06257,1379
SHAPE01844,45.882828,11.062515,1380
SHAPE01844,45.88302,11.062402,1381
SHAPE01844,45.883305,11.062222,1382
SHAPE01844,45.88366,11.061989,1383
SHAPE01844,45.88395,11.061709,1384
SHAPE01844,45.884186,11.061455,1385
SHAPE01844,45.884636,11.061066,1386
SHAPE01844,45.884968,11.060772,1387
SHAPE01844,45.88505,11.060666,1388
SHAPE01844,45.88515,11.06048,1389
SHAPE01844,45.885334,11.059994,1390
SHAPE01844,45.885372,11.059884,1391
SHAPE01844,45.885372,11.059884,1392
SHAPE01844,45.885426,11.059733,1393
SHAPE01844,45.885624,11.05918,1394
SHAPE01844,45.88598,11.057878,1395
SHAPE01844,45.886024,11.05779,1396
SHAPE01844,45.8861,11.057715,1397
SHAPE01844,45.88625,11.057627,1398
SHAPE01844,45.886383,11.057548,1399
SHAPE01844,45.886497,11.057442,1400
SHAPE01844,45.88659,11.05733,1401
SHAPE01844,45.88665,11.057231,1402
SHAPE01844,45.88683,11.056876,1403
SHAPE01844,45.886974,11.056543,1404
SHAPE01844,45.88711,11.056133,1405
SHAPE01844,45.887234,11.055647,1406
SHAPE01844,45.88729,11.055397,1407
SHAPE01844,45.887325,11.055206,1408
SHAPE01844,45.88736,11.054938,1409
SHAPE01844,45.887375,11.054723,1410
SHAPE01844,45.88738,11.054466,1411
SHAPE01844,45.887363,11.054274,1412
SHAPE01844,45.887306,11.053983,1413
SHAPE01844,45.88729,11.053854,1414
SHAPE01844,45.887283,11.053717,1415
SHAPE01844,45.887287,11.053607,1416
SHAPE01844,45.887302,11.053418,1417
SHAPE01844,45.887386,11.052585,1418
SHAPE01844,45.88738,11.052144,1419
SHAPE01844,45.887318,11.051726,1420
SHAPE01844,45.887146,11.050715,1421
SHAPE01844,45.887135,11.050647,1422
SHAPE01844,45.887135,11.050647,1423
SHAPE01844,45.887127,11.050609,1424
SHAPE01844,45.88695,11.049232,1425
SHAPE01844,45.886776,11.048807,1426
SHAPE01844,45.886387,11.047891,1427
SHAPE01844,45.886204,11.047381,1428
SHAPE01844,45.88608,11.046885,1429
SHAPE01844,45.886013,11.046581,1430
SHAPE01844,45.885994,11.046291,1431
SHAPE01844,45.88602,11.046034,1432
SHAPE01844,45.886036,11.045949,1433
SHAPE01844,45.88605,11.0459,1434
SHAPE01844,45.88608,11.045863,1435
SHAPE01844,45.88612,11.045825,1436
SHAPE01844,45.88636,11.045664,1437
SHAPE01844,45.886456,11.045623,1438
SHAPE01844,45.886536,11.045579,1439
SHAPE01844,45.886635,11.045509,1440
SHAPE01844,45.886684,11.04545,1441
SHAPE01844,45.886707,11.04539,1442
SHAPE01844,45.886715,11.045331,1443
SHAPE01844,45.88671,11.045259,1444
SHAPE01844,45.886684,11.045175,1445
SHAPE01844,45.886673,11.045137,1446
SHAPE01844,45.886566,11.044771,1447
SHAPE01844,45.88656,11.044706,1448
SHAPE01844,45.886562,11.044664,1449
SHAPE01844,45.886562,11.044664,1450
SHAPE01844,45.886578,11.04463,1451
SHAPE01844,45.88671,11.044449,1452
SHAPE01844,45.887123,11.043785,1453
SHAPE01844,45.887432,11.043241,1454
SHAPE01844,45.88715,11.042898,1455
SHAPE01844,45.887142,11.042795,1456
SHAPE01844,45.887146,11.04183,1457
SHAPE01844,45.887157,11.041698,1458
SHAPE01844,45.887207,11.041387,1459
SHAPE01844,45.88723,11.041199,1460
SHAPE01844,45.887295,11.040652,1461
SHAPE01844,45.887295,11.040496,1462
SHAPE01844,45.88729,11.04048,1463
SHAPE01844,45.88727,11.040365,1464
SHAPE01844,45.887268,11.040323,1465
SHAPE01844,45.88726,11.040196,1466
SHAPE01844,45.887257,11.040132,1467
SHAPE01844,45.887196,11.039227,1468
SHAPE01844,45.887146,11.038225,1469
SHAPE01844,45.887135,11.037997,1470
SHAPE01844,45.887123,11.037792,1471
SHAPE01844,45.887115,11.037603,1472
SHAPE01844,45.8871,11.037331,1473
SHAPE01844,45.887085,11.037037,1474
SHAPE01844,45.887077,11.036849,1475
SHAPE01844,45.887074,11.036718,1476
SHAPE01844,45.887066,11.036634,1477
SHAPE01844,45.88706,11.03642,1478
SHAPE01844,45.88705,11.036108,1479
SHAPE01844,45.887047,11.035899,1480
SHAPE01844,45.887062,11.035684,1481
SHAPE01844,45.887074,11.035437,1482
SHAPE01844,45.88709,11.035419,1483
SHAPE01844,45.887104,11.035399,1484
SHAPE01844,45.88712,11.035376,1485
SHAPE01844,45.887135,11.035323,1486
SHAPE01844,45.887142,11.03529,1487
SHAPE01844,45.887142,11.035251,1488
SHAPE01844,45.88713,11.035191,1489
SHAPE01844,45.887146,11.034952,1490
SHAPE01844,45.887154,11.034903,1491
SHAPE01844,45.887226,11.034539,1492
SHAPE01844,45.887226,11.034539,1493
SHAPE01844,45.887154,11.034903,1494
SHAPE01844,45.887146,11.034952,1495
SHAPE01844,45.887096,11.035118,1496
SHAPE01844,45.887062,11.035086,1497
SHAPE01844,45.88702,11.035069,1498
SHAPE01844,45.886986,11.03507,1499
SHAPE01844,45.886932,11.035097,1500
SHAPE01844,45.88686,11.035062,1501
SHAPE01844,45.886784,11.034983,1502
SHAPE01844,45.886772,11.034801,1503
SHAPE01844,45.88671,11.034412,1504
SHAPE01844,45.886673,11.034125,1505
SHAPE01844,45.88666,11.033973,1506
SHAPE01844,45.88666,11.03396,1507
SHAPE01844,45.88666,11.03391,1508
SHAPE01844,45.88666,11.033834,1509
SHAPE01844,45.886665,11.033736,1510
SHAPE01844,45.886665,11.033647,1511
SHAPE01844,45.88668,11.033449,1512
SHAPE01844,45.88669,11.033372,1513
SHAPE01844,45.886696,11.033302,1514
SHAPE01844,45.886715,11.033268,1515
SHAPE01844,45.886726,11.033226,1516
SHAPE01844,45.886726,11.033181,1517
SHAPE01844,45.886784,11.033154,1518
SHAPE01844,45.886818,11.033149,1519
SHAPE01844,45.886894,11.033157,1520
SHAPE01844,45.88738,11.033216,1521
SHAPE01844,45.887596,11.033259,1522
SHAPE01844,45.887833,11.033342,1523
SHAPE01844,45.88808,11.033437,1524
SHAPE01844,45.888325,11.033536,1525
SHAPE01844,45.88869,11.033694,1526
SHAPE01844,45.889263,11.033818,1527
SHAPE01844,45.889427,11.033857,1528
SHAPE01844,45.889984,11.033973,1529
SHAPE01844,45.890423,11.034215,1530
SHAPE01844,45.890533,11.034298,1531
SHAPE01844,45.890583,11.034336,1532
SHAPE01844,45.890636,11.034385,1533
SHAPE01844,45.890682,11.034444,1534
SHAPE01844,45.8907,11.034469,1535
SHAPE01844,45.890724,11.034527,1536
SHAPE01844,45.890736,11.034587,1537
SHAPE01844,45.890762,11.034714,1538
SHAPE01844,45.89077,11.034789,1539
SHAPE01844,45.89079,11.034861,1540
SHAPE01844,45.89082,11.034921,1541
SHAPE01844,45.89086,11.034966,1542
SHAPE01844,45.89091,11.034992,1543
SHAPE01844,45.89096,11.034999,1544
SHAPE01844,45.89101,11.034986,1545
SHAPE01844,45.891056,11.034954,1546
SHAPE01844,45.89109,11.034911,1547
SHAPE01844,45.891117,11.034858,1548
SHAPE01844,45.891136,11.034796,1549
SHAPE01844,45.891144,11.034731,1550
SHAPE01844,45.891132,11.03464,1551
SHAPE01844,45.8911,11.034559,1552
SHAPE01844,45.891052,11.034497,1553
SHAPE01844,45.89103,11.034477,1554
SHAPE01844,45.891,11.034464,1555
SHAPE01844,45.89097,11.034457,1556
SHAPE01844,45.890923,11.03446,1557
SHAPE01844,45.890873,11.03448,1558
SHAPE01844,45.890797,11.034415,1559
SHAPE01844,45.890747,11.034375,1560
SHAPE01844,45.89073,11.034368,1561
SHAPE01844,45.890614,11.034236,1562
SHAPE01844,45.890522,11.03416,1563
SHAPE01844,45.89045,11.034108,1564
SHAPE01844,45.890385,11.034075,1565
SHAPE01844,45.890244,11.034032,1566
SHAPE01844,45.890244,11.034032,1567
SHAPE01844,45.890026,11.033966,1568
SHAPE01844,45.889984,11.033973,1569
SHAPE01844,45.890423,11.034215,1570
SHAPE01844,45.890533,11.034298,1571
SHAPE01844,45.890583,11.034336,1572
SHAPE01844,45.890636,11.034385,1573
SHAPE01844,45.890682,11.034444,1574
SHAPE01844,45.8907,11.034469,1575
SHAPE01844,45.890724,11.034527,1576
SHAPE01844,45.890736,11.034587,1577
SHAPE01844,45.890762,11.034714,1578
SHAPE01844,45.89077,11.034789,1579
SHAPE01844,45.89079,11.034861,1580
SHAPE01844,45.89082,11.034921,1581
SHAPE01844,45.89086,11.034966,1582
SHAPE01844,45.89091,11.035111,1583
SHAPE01844,45.89097,11.035336,1584
SHAPE01844,45.890965,11.035457,1585
SHAPE01844,45.890965,11.035538,1586
SHAPE01844,45.890965,11.036715,1587
SHAPE01844,45.890957,11.03744,1588
SHAPE01844,45.890957,11.037501,1589
SHAPE01844,45.890957,11.03755,1590
SHAPE01844,45.890945,11.038918,1591
SHAPE01844,45.890945,11.039011,1592
SHAPE01844,45.890945,11.039133,1593
SHAPE01844,45.890938,11.039775,1594
SHAPE01844,45.890938,11.039842,1595
SHAPE01844,45.890938,11.039871,1596
SHAPE01844,45.891026,11.03989,1597
SHAPE01844,45.891712,11.040037,1598
SHAPE01844,45.89176,11.040048,1599
SHAPE01844,45.891876,11.040098,1600
SHAPE01844,45.891903,11.039939,1601
SHAPE01844,45.892033,11.039598,1602
SHAPE01844,45.892075,11.039481,1603
SHAPE01844,45.892155,11.03926,1604
SHAPE01844,45.892223,11.039063,1605
SHAPE01844,45.89223,11.039035,1606
SHAPE01844,45.892303,11.038857,1607
SHAPE01844,45.892475,11.038425,1608
SHAPE01846,46.12855,11.212024,1
SHAPE01846,46.12846,11.211924,2
SHAPE01846,46.128395,11.211884,3
SHAPE01846,46.128307,11.211824,4
SHAPE01846,46.127792,11.211643,5
SHAPE01846,46.12768,11.211543,6
SHAPE01846,46.127327,11.211184,7
SHAPE01846,46.127224,11.211116,8
SHAPE01846,46.127136,11.211092,9
SHAPE01846,46.12705,11.211132,10
SHAPE01846,46.126957,11.211207,11
SHAPE01846,46.126785,11.211371,12
SHAPE01846,46.126663,11.211424,13
SHAPE01846,46.12653,11.211396,14
SHAPE01846,46.125362,11.21104,15
SHAPE01846,46.12508,11.210912,16
SHAPE01846,46.124695,11.210716,17
SHAPE01846,46.12378,11.210053,18
SHAPE01846,46.12368,11.209997,19
SHAPE01846,46.12356,11.209973,20
SHAPE01846,46.123432,11.209973,21
SHAPE01846,46.123302,11.209995,22
SHAPE01846,46.12317,11.210068,23
SHAPE01846,46.122604,11.210424,24
SHAPE01846,46.122482,11.210451,25
SHAPE01846,46.12254,11.210349,26
SHAPE01846,46.122475,11.210293,27
SHAPE01846,46.122353,11.210273,28
SHAPE01846,46.12183,11.210235,29
SHAPE01846,46.121555,11.210078,30
SHAPE01846,46.120983,11.209389,31
SHAPE01846,46.120895,11.209279,32
SHAPE01846,46.120716,11.209045,33
SHAPE01846,46.120346,11.208529,34
SHAPE01846,46.120277,11.208417,35
SHAPE01846,46.120277,11.208417,36
SHAPE01846,46.120037,11.208014,37
SHAPE01846,46.120014,11.207981,38
SHAPE01846,46.119843,11.207723,39
SHAPE01846,46.11971,11.207474,40
SHAPE01846,46.119484,11.206796,41
SHAPE01846,46.119385,11.206572,42
SHAPE01846,46.119232,11.206265,43
SHAPE01846,46.1191,11.205997,44
SHAPE01846,46.118988,11.2058,45
SHAPE01846,46.118916,11.205656,46
SHAPE01846,46.11884,11.205588,47
SHAPE01846,46.1185,11.2055,48
SHAPE01846,46.11836,11.205482,49
SHAPE01846,46.118168,11.20556,50
SHAPE01846,46.118103,11.205593,51
SHAPE01846,46.117977,11.205608,52
SHAPE01846,46.117683,11.205647,53
SHAPE01846,46.117683,11.205647,54
SHAPE01846,46.11757,11.205661,55
SHAPE01846,46.11748,11.205678,56
SHAPE01846,46.11715,11.205673,57
SHAPE01846,46.117046,11.205892,58
SHAPE01846,46.117,11.205976,59
SHAPE01846,46.116905,11.206256,60
SHAPE01846,46.116886,11.206363,61
SHAPE01846,46.1169,11.206472,62
SHAPE01846,46.11695,11.206626,63
SHAPE01846,46.116955,11.206656,64
SHAPE01846,46.11716,11.206999,65
SHAPE01846,46.117336,11.207227,66
SHAPE01846,46.117714,11.207395,67
SHAPE01846,46.11785,11.207485,68
SHAPE01846,46.117935,11.207531,69
SHAPE01846,46.117996,11.207573,70
SHAPE01846,46.118,11.207804,71
SHAPE01846,46.118,11.208109,72
SHAPE01846,46.118,11.208109,73
SHAPE01846,46.118004,11.20874,74
SHAPE01846,46.118053,11.209065,75
SHAPE01846,46.118084,11.209278,76
SHAPE01846,46.11818,11.20965,77
SHAPE01846,46.118317,11.210121,78
SHAPE01846,46.11848,11.210748,79
SHAPE01846,46.11868,11.211151,80
SHAPE01846,46.11896,11.211521,81
SHAPE01846,46.1191,11.211823,82
SHAPE01846,46.119106,11.211945,83
SHAPE01846,46.11911,11.2121,84
SHAPE01846,46.119007,11.212391,85
SHAPE01846,46.118984,11.212436,86
SHAPE01846,46.118896,11.212584,87
SHAPE01846,46.118603,11.2131,88
SHAPE01846,46.118477,11.213299,89
SHAPE01846,46.11842,11.213366,90
SHAPE01846,46.11836,11.213441,91
SHAPE01846,46.118183,11.213573,92
SHAPE01846,46.118,11.213635,93
SHAPE01846,46.117905,11.213654,94
SHAPE01846,46.117798,11.213649,95
SHAPE01846,46.11766,11.213628,96
SHAPE01846,46.117496,11.213578,97
SHAPE01846,46.117245,11.213496,98
SHAPE01846,46.117004,11.213419,99
SHAPE01846,46.116714,11.213326,100
SHAPE01846,46.11646,11.213189,101
SHAPE01846,46.115955,11.212444,102
SHAPE01846,46.115845,11.212409,103
SHAPE01846,46.115753,11.212507,104
SHAPE01846,46.11573,11.2127,105
SHAPE01846,46.11577,11.212907,106
SHAPE01846,46.11591,11.213669,107
SHAPE01846,46.11595,11.213928,108
SHAPE01846,46.115974,11.21405,109
SHAPE01846,46.116104,11.214339,110
SHAPE01846,46.116703,11.215035,111
SHAPE01846,46.11749,11.215627,112
SHAPE01846,46.11831,11.216208,113
SHAPE01846,46.118557,11.216288,114
SHAPE01846,46.118732,11.2163,115
SHAPE01846,46.118916,11.216272,116
SHAPE01846,46.11914,11.216175,117
SHAPE01846,46.11914,11.216175,118
SHAPE01846,46.119312,11.216101,119
SHAPE01846,46.119415,11.216104,120
SHAPE01846,46.119476,11.216141,121
SHAPE01846,46.119522,11.216203,122
SHAPE01846,46.119576,11.216299,123
SHAPE01846,46.119537,11.216331,124
SHAPE01846,46.119507,11.216376,125
SHAPE01846,46.119488,11.216434,126
SHAPE01846,46.11948,11.216496,127
SHAPE01846,46.119328,11.216485,128
SHAPE01846,46.118935,11.216569,129
SHAPE01846,46.118534,11.216581,130
SHAPE01846,46.11832,11.216567,131
SHAPE01846,46.118084,11.21649,132
SHAPE01846,46.1171,11.216079,133
SHAPE01846,46.116646,11.215901,134
SHAPE01846,46.11643,11.215802,135
SHAPE01846,46.11624,11.215686,136
SHAPE01846,46.11584,11.215405,137
SHAPE01846,46.115627,11.215257,138
SHAPE01846,46.115414,11.215091,139
SHAPE01846,46.115345,11.215052,140
SHAPE01846,46.11515,11.214941,141
SHAPE01846,46.11433,11.214709,142
SHAPE01846,46.114147,11.214588,143
SHAPE01846,46.113987,11.214396,144
SHAPE01846,46.113873,11.214173,145
SHAPE01846,46.11308,11.212211,146
SHAPE01846,46.11283,11.21172,147
SHAPE01846,46.112526,11.211297,148
SHAPE01846,46.11214,11.210805,149
SHAPE01846,46.11198,11.210605,150
SHAPE01846,46.11182,11.210397,151
SHAPE01846,46.11182,11.210397,152
SHAPE01846,46.111607,11.210122,153
SHAPE01846,46.11127,11.20972,154
SHAPE01846,46.110878,11.209393,155
SHAPE01846,46.109833,11.208646,156
SHAPE01846,46.10967,11.208529,157
SHAPE01846,46.109154,11.208145,158
SHAPE01846,46.10895,11.207996,159
SHAPE01846,46.108673,11.207788,160
SHAPE01846,46.10847,11.207696,161
SHAPE01846,46.10823,11.207661,162
SHAPE01846,46.107914,11.20768,163
SHAPE01846,46.10761,11.207768,164
SHAPE01846,46.10739,11.207921,165
SHAPE01846,46.107224,11.208084,166
SHAPE01846,46.10688,11.208474,167
SHAPE01846,46.10668,11.208626,168
SHAPE01846,46.10646,11.20867,169
SHAPE01846,46.106297,11.208632,170
SHAPE01846,46.10615,11.208537,171
SHAPE01846,46.10588,11.208199,172
SHAPE01846,46.105534,11.207804,173
SHAPE01846,46.105396,11.207697,174
SHAPE01846,46.105244,11.207609,175
SHAPE01846,46.10502,11.207479,176
SHAPE01846,46.10478,11.207406,177
SHAPE01846,46.10357,11.207114,178
SHAPE01846,46.102486,11.20702,179
SHAPE01846,46.101147,11.2066,180
SHAPE01846,46.100853,11.206476,181
SHAPE01846,46.100586,11.206413,182
SHAPE01846,46.100056,11.206448,183
SHAPE01846,46.099815,11.206459,184
SHAPE01846,46.09951,11.206455,185
SHAPE01846,46.099354,11.206484,186
SHAPE01846,46.099197,11.206541,187
SHAPE01846,46.09878,11.206793,188
SHAPE01846,46.09863,11.206835,189
SHAPE01846,46.098534,11.206821,190
SHAPE01846,46.098442,11.206787,191
SHAPE01846,46.098324,11.206691,192
SHAPE01846,46.0982,11.206511,193
SHAPE01846,46.09804,11.206201,194
SHAPE01846,46.097973,11.20608,195
SHAPE01846,46.09785,11.205932,196
SHAPE01846,46.097683,11.205789,197
SHAPE01846,46.09747,11.20572,198
SHAPE01846,46.097324,11.205726,199
SHAPE01846,46.097187,11.205772,200
SHAPE01846,46.097076,11.205825,201
SHAPE01846,46.096966,11.205924,202
SHAPE01846,46.096897,11.205899,203
SHAPE01846,46.096752,11.205931,204
SHAPE01846,46.096615,11.206074,205
SHAPE01846,46.096287,11.206389,206
SHAPE01846,46.095985,11.206526,207
SHAPE01846,46.094925,11.2067,208
SHAPE01846,46.094604,11.206605,209
SHAPE01846,46.094288,11.206431,210
SHAPE01846,46.09396,11.206297,211
SHAPE01846,46.093765,11.206095,212
SHAPE01846,46.093616,11.205816,213
SHAPE01846,46.093494,11.20546,214
SHAPE01846,46.093563,11.204224,215
SHAPE01846,46.093567,11.203883,216
SHAPE01846,46.093475,11.203629,217
SHAPE01846,46.09295,11.203017,218
SHAPE01846,46.092804,11.202823,219
SHAPE01846,46.092693,11.202571,220
SHAPE01846,46.09261,11.202272,221
SHAPE01846,46.092583,11.201944,222
SHAPE01846,46.092667,11.200936,223
SHAPE01846,46.092655,11.200724,224
SHAPE01846,46.09264,11.200525,225
SHAPE01846,46.092365,11.199257,226
SHAPE01846,46.092373,11.198535,227
SHAPE01846,46.092342,11.198356,228
SHAPE01846,46.09225,11.198222,229
SHAPE01846,46.09216,11.198195,230
SHAPE01846,46.092094,11.198205,231
SHAPE01846,46.092014,11.198217,232
SHAPE01846,46.091965,11.198244,233
SHAPE01846,46.09181,11.198327,234
SHAPE01846,46.091717,11.198368,235
SHAPE01846,46.091522,11.198405,236
SHAPE01846,46.091427,11.198424,237
SHAPE01846,46.091427,11.198424,238
SHAPE01846,46.09119,11.198472,239
SHAPE01846,46.091026,11.198515,240
SHAPE01846,46.090767,11.198732,241
SHAPE01846,46.090336,11.199142,242
SHAPE01846,46.0902,11.199232,243
SHAPE01846,46.09006,11.199281,244
SHAPE01846,46.089134,11.199291,245
SHAPE01846,46.08822,11.199286,246
SHAPE01846,46.087917,11.199203,247
SHAPE01846,46.087692,11.199038,248
SHAPE01846,46.087486,11.198839,249
SHAPE01846,46.08665,11.198038,250
SHAPE01846,46.086514,11.197907,251
SHAPE01846,46.086227,11.197512,252
SHAPE01846,46.08612,11.197278,253
SHAPE01846,46.08606,11.197021,254
SHAPE01846,46.086037,11.19683,255
SHAPE01846,46.086025,11.196637,256
SHAPE01846,46.086067,11.196334,257
SHAPE01846,46.086132,11.196115,258
SHAPE01846,46.08662,11.194867,259
SHAPE01846,46.086674,11.194454,260
SHAPE01846,46.08668,11.194101,261
SHAPE01846,46.086662,11.193645,262
SHAPE01846,46.086678,11.193342,263
SHAPE01846,46.086773,11.192789,264
SHAPE01846,46.086998,11.192241,265
SHAPE01846,46.08726,11.191739,266
SHAPE01846,46.087353,11.191563,267
SHAPE01846,46.087852,11.190627,268
SHAPE01846,46.087852,11.190627,269
SHAPE01846,46.087982,11.190381,270
SHAPE01846,46.08811,11.190131,271
SHAPE01846,46.08814,11.190085,272
SHAPE01846,46.088177,11.190012,273
SHAPE01846,46.088497,11.189384,274
SHAPE01846,46.088547,11.189224,275
SHAPE01846,46.088585,11.189026,276
SHAPE01846,46.088726,11.187342,277
SHAPE01846,46.08885,11.186371,278
SHAPE01846,46.088837,11.186291,279
SHAPE01846,46.08881,11.186255,280
SHAPE01846,46.08895,11.186131,281
SHAPE01846,46.089104,11.185966,282
SHAPE01846,46.089153,11.185891,283
SHAPE01846,46.089252,11.1857,284
SHAPE01846,46.0893,11.185618,285
SHAPE01846,46.089317,11.185574,286
SHAPE01846,46.08937,11.185591,287
SHAPE01846,46.089424,11.185565,288
SHAPE01846,46.08946,11.185503,289
SHAPE01846,46.089466,11.185424,290
SHAPE01846,46.08955,11.185398,291
SHAPE01846,46.089672,11.185349,292
SHAPE01846,46.090046,11.185162,293
SHAPE01846,46.090446,11.184986,294
SHAPE01846,46.090477,11.184972,295
SHAPE01846,46.09075,11.184851,296
SHAPE01846,46.09078,11.184838,297
SHAPE01846,46.090977,11.184724,298
SHAPE01846,46.09128,11.184484,299
SHAPE01846,46.091675,11.184184,300
SHAPE01846,46.09177,11.184091,301
SHAPE01846,46.091846,11.183991,302
SHAPE01846,46.091908,11.183865,303
SHAPE01846,46.09192,11.183727,304
SHAPE01846,46.091908,11.183626,305
SHAPE01846,46.0919,11.183593,306
SHAPE01846,46.09183,11.183414,307
SHAPE01846,46.091805,11.183368,308
SHAPE01846,46.091827,11.183318,309
SHAPE01846,46.09188,11.183243,310
SHAPE01846,46.09191,11.183214,311
SHAPE01846,46.09191,11.183214,312
SHAPE01846,46.09188,11.183243,313
SHAPE01846,46.091827,11.183318,314
SHAPE01846,46.091805,11.183368,315
SHAPE01846,46.09183,11.183414,316
SHAPE01846,46.0919,11.183593,317
SHAPE01846,46.091908,11.183626,318
SHAPE01846,46.09192,11.183727,319
SHAPE01846,46.091908,11.183865,320
SHAPE01846,46.091846,11.183991,321
SHAPE01846,46.09177,11.184091,322
SHAPE01846,46.091675,11.184184,323
SHAPE01846,46.09128,11.184484,324
SHAPE01846,46.090977,11.184724,325
SHAPE01846,46.09078,11.184838,326
SHAPE01846,46.09075,11.184851,327
SHAPE01846,46.090477,11.184972,328
SHAPE01846,46.090446,11.184986,329
SHAPE01846,46.090046,11.185162,330
SHAPE01846,46.089672,11.185349,331
SHAPE01846,46.08955,11.185398,332
SHAPE01846,46.089466,11.185424,333
SHAPE01846,46.08945,11.185362,334
SHAPE01846,46.08942,11.185315,335
SHAPE01846,46.089375,11.185294,336
SHAPE01846,46.08933,11.185303,337
SHAPE01846,46.08929,11.18534,338
SHAPE01846,46.089268,11.185398,339
SHAPE01846,46.089264,11.185466,340
SHAPE01846,46.089283,11.185529,341
SHAPE01846,46.089317,11.185574,342
SHAPE01846,46.0893,11.185618,343
SHAPE01846,46.089275,11.185661,344
SHAPE01846,46.089275,11.185661,345
SHAPE01846,46.089252,11.1857,346
SHAPE01846,46.089153,11.185891,347
SHAPE01846,46.089104,11.185966,348
SHAPE01846,46.08895,11.186131,349
SHAPE01846,46.08881,11.186255,350
SHAPE01846,46.088764,11.18624,351
SHAPE01846,46.088726,11.186243,352
SHAPE01846,46.088676,11.186255,353
SHAPE01846,46.088596,11.186301,354
SHAPE01846,46.08838,11.186523,355
SHAPE01846,46.087997,11.186996,356
SHAPE01846,46.087887,11.187134,357
SHAPE01846,46.087757,11.187367,358
SHAPE01846,46.08758,11.187756,359
SHAPE01846,46.08685,11.189529,360
SHAPE01846,46.086628,11.189987,361
SHAPE01846,46.085552,11.191602,362
SHAPE01846,46.085472,11.191769,363
SHAPE01846,46.08523,11.192284,364
SHAPE01846,46.08481,11.19326,365
SHAPE01846,46.08412,11.194557,366
SHAPE01846,46.083878,11.195229,367
SHAPE01846,46.083828,11.19548,368
SHAPE01846,46.08377,11.196056,369
SHAPE01846,46.08377,11.196107,370
SHAPE01846,46.08376,11.196637,371
SHAPE01846,46.083748,11.19731,372
SHAPE01846,46.083748,11.197358,373
SHAPE01846,46.08371,11.197791,374
SHAPE01846,46.083675,11.198018,375
SHAPE01846,46.083664,11.198095,376
SHAPE01846,46.083496,11.199006,377
SHAPE01846,46.083492,11.199032,378
SHAPE01846,46.083492,11.199032,379
SHAPE01846,46.083473,11.199148,380
SHAPE01846,46.083405,11.199525,381
SHAPE01846,46.08332,11.19984,382
SHAPE01846,46.083305,11.199832,383
SHAPE01846,46.083286,11.19983,384
SHAPE01846,46.08327,11.199835,385
SHAPE01846,46.083252,11.199844,386
SHAPE01846,46.08324,11.199861,387
SHAPE01846,46.08323,11.19988,388
SHAPE01846,46.08322,11.199905,389
SHAPE01846,46.083218,11.199933,390
SHAPE01846,46.083126,11.19992,391
SHAPE01846,46.08294,11.19983,392
SHAPE01846,46.082596,11.199635,393
SHAPE01846,46.082546,11.199604,394
SHAPE01846,46.08239,11.199439,395
SHAPE01846,46.082317,11.199361,396
SHAPE01846,46.08218,11.199128,397
SHAPE01846,46.082123,11.199008,398
SHAPE01846,46.082077,11.198916,399
SHAPE01846,46.081837,11.198424,400
SHAPE01846,46.08174,11.198215,401
SHAPE01846,46.08169,11.198012,402
SHAPE01846,46.081676,11.197817,403
SHAPE01846,46.081707,11.197351,404
SHAPE01846,46.081806,11.196966,405
SHAPE01846,46.081894,11.19637,406
SHAPE01846,46.081955,11.195724,407
SHAPE01846,46.08197,11.195564,408
SHAPE01846,46.082195,11.192871,409
SHAPE01846,46.082275,11.191695,410
SHAPE01846,46.082443,11.190207,411
SHAPE01846,46.08247,11.189905,412
SHAPE01846,46.082485,11.189584,413
SHAPE01846,46.08249,11.189304,414
SHAPE01846,46.08249,11.189064,415
SHAPE01846,46.082485,11.188955,416
SHAPE01846,46.082462,11.18851,417
SHAPE01846,46.08242,11.188087,418
SHAPE01846,46.08239,11.187764,419
SHAPE01846,46.082314,11.187086,420
SHAPE01846,46.08229,11.186514,421
SHAPE01846,46.082317,11.186071,422
SHAPE01846,46.08246,11.185535,423
SHAPE01846,46.082687,11.184918,424
SHAPE01846,46.083023,11.18403,425
SHAPE01846,46.083187,11.183597,426
SHAPE01846,46.083263,11.183387,427
SHAPE01846,46.083374,11.182974,428
SHAPE01846,46.083416,11.182534,429
SHAPE01846,46.083397,11.181993,430
SHAPE01846,46.08328,11.181336,431
SHAPE01846,46.083176,11.180739,432
SHAPE01846,46.083126,11.180036,433
SHAPE01846,46.083107,11.178992,434
SHAPE01846,46.083107,11.178184,435
SHAPE01846,46.08309,11.177702,436
SHAPE01846,46.08307,11.177375,437
SHAPE01846,46.082966,11.176459,438
SHAPE01846,46.081406,11.1631,439
SHAPE01846,46.08131,11.162646,440
SHAPE01846,46.08117,11.162161,441
SHAPE01846,46.081024,11.161762,442
SHAPE01846,46.080822,11.161262,443
SHAPE01846,46.080536,11.160671,444
SHAPE01846,46.080193,11.160018,445
SHAPE01846,46.079926,11.159546,446
SHAPE01846,46.079777,11.159308,447
SHAPE01846,46.07918,11.158525,448
SHAPE01846,46.079018,11.158257,449
SHAPE01846,46.078896,11.157972,450
SHAPE01846,46.07841,11.15668,451
SHAPE01846,46.078022,11.15554,452
SHAPE01846,46.077805,11.154761,453
SHAPE01846,46.07771,11.154423,454
SHAPE01846,46.077652,11.154182,455
SHAPE01846,46.07761,11.153974,456
SHAPE01846,46.0776,11.15378,457
SHAPE01846,46.07761,11.153629,458
SHAPE01846,46.07762,11.153503,459
SHAPE01846,46.07769,11.15321,460
SHAPE01846,46.077713,11.152947,461
SHAPE01846,46.077705,11.15279,462
SHAPE01846,46.077667,11.152608,463
SHAPE01846,46.077606,11.152444,464
SHAPE01846,46.077515,11.152287,465
SHAPE01846,46.077415,11.152181,466
SHAPE01846,46.077274,11.152089,467
SHAPE01846,46.076683,11.151881,468
SHAPE01846,46.07618,11.151572,469
SHAPE01846,46.075752,11.151112,470
SHAPE01846,46.075623,11.15092,471
SHAPE01846,46.075596,11.150845,472
SHAPE01846,46.075554,11.150775,473
SHAPE01846,46.075512,11.150723,474
SHAPE01846,46.075447,11.150681,475
SHAPE01846,46.0754,11.150668,476
SHAPE01846,46.07537,11.150666,477
SHAPE01846,46.07535,11.150668,478
SHAPE01846,46.075207,11.150528,479
SHAPE01846,46.0749,11.150044,480
SHAPE01846,46.074795,11.14994,481
SHAPE01846,46.074673,11.149872,482
SHAPE01846,46.074524,11.149862,483
SHAPE01846,46.074306,11.149939,484
SHAPE01846,46.07396,11.150218,485
SHAPE01846,46.073906,11.150262,486
SHAPE01846,46.073906,11.150262,487
SHAPE01846,46.073856,11.150304,488
SHAPE01846,46.073826,11.15034,489
SHAPE01846,46.073513,11.150623,490
SHAPE01846,46.073452,11.150666,491
SHAPE01846,46.073383,11.150679,492
SHAPE01846,46.073307,11.150666,493
SHAPE01846,46.073227,11.150636,494
SHAPE01846,46.072983,11.150453,495
SHAPE01846,46.072624,11.150158,496
SHAPE01846,46.072544,11.150058,497
SHAPE01846,46.072464,11.149935,498
SHAPE01846,46.072094,11.149261,499
SHAPE01846,46.07164,11.14844,500
SHAPE01846,46.071514,11.148231,501
SHAPE01846,46.071472,11.148108,502
SHAPE01846,46.071445,11.147997,503
SHAPE01846,46.071457,11.147453,504
SHAPE01846,46.07142,11.14687,505
SHAPE01846,46.07132,11.145803,506
SHAPE01846,46.0713,11.14563,507
SHAPE01846,46.071274,11.145498,508
SHAPE01846,46.07121,11.145386,509
SHAPE01846,46.071114,11.145259,510
SHAPE01846,46.070683,11.144699,511
SHAPE01846,46.070644,11.14458,512
SHAPE01846,46.070667,11.144428,513
SHAPE01846,46.07087,11.143708,514
SHAPE01846,46.070923,11.143491,515
SHAPE01846,46.07095,11.14336,516
SHAPE01846,46.07095,11.143231,517
SHAPE01846,46.070915,11.143104,518
SHAPE01846,46.070885,11.142986,519
SHAPE01846,46.07064,11.14249,520
SHAPE01846,46.07043,11.141983,521
SHAPE01846,46.070377,11.141834,522
SHAPE01846,46.07034,11.141683,523
SHAPE01846,46.070328,11.141567,524
SHAPE01846,46.070328,11.141459,525
SHAPE01846,46.07032,11.141326,526
SHAPE01846,46.07029,11.140772,527
SHAPE01846,46.07027,11.140556,528
SHAPE01846,46.070255,11.140423,529
SHAPE01846,46.070232,11.140307,530
SHAPE01846,46.07018,11.140064,531
SHAPE01846,46.07014,11.139934,532
SHAPE01846,46.070107,11.139854,533
SHAPE01846,46.070095,11.139832,534
SHAPE01846,46.070114,11.139801,535
SHAPE01846,46.070126,11.139764,536
SHAPE01846,46.070137,11.139725,537
SHAPE01846,46.070137,11.139684,538
SHAPE01846,46.070133,11.139643,539
SHAPE01846,46.07012,11.139604,540
SHAPE01846,46.070107,11.139568,541
SHAPE01846,46.070087,11.139539,542
SHAPE01846,46.070065,11.139516,543
SHAPE01846,46.070038,11.1395,544
SHAPE01846,46.07001,11.139492,545
SHAPE01846,46.06998,11.139493,546
SHAPE01846,46.069954,11.139502,547
SHAPE01846,46.06994,11.139473,548
SHAPE01846,46.069904,11.1394,549
SHAPE01846,46.06982,11.139293,550
SHAPE01846,46.06958,11.139059,551
SHAPE01846,46.069492,11.138956,552
SHAPE01846,46.06945,11.13889,553
SHAPE01846,46.069412,11.138814,554
SHAPE01846,46.06937,11.138707,555
SHAPE01846,46.069336,11.138596,556
SHAPE01846,46.06931,11.138487,557
SHAPE01846,46.06928,11.138354,558
SHAPE01846,46.06926,11.138222,559
SHAPE01846,46.069252,11.138093,560
SHAPE01846,46.06926,11.137988,561
SHAPE01846,46.069283,11.137895,562
SHAPE01846,46.06933,11.137778,563
SHAPE01846,46.069366,11.137715,564
SHAPE01846,46.069405,11.137668,565
SHAPE01846,46.069504,11.137597,566
SHAPE01846,46.06955,11.137572,567
SHAPE01846,46.06976,11.137497,568
SHAPE01846,46.0699,11.137434,569
SHAPE01846,46.069954,11.137401,570
SHAPE01846,46.07,11.137355,571
SHAPE01846,46.07003,11.137314,572
SHAPE01846,46.070057,11.137268,573
SHAPE01846,46.070072,11.137229,574
SHAPE01846,46.070087,11.137189,575
SHAPE01846,46.0701,11.137126,576
SHAPE01846,46.070107,11.137059,577
SHAPE01846,46.070107,11.136999,578
SHAPE01846,46.070103,11.136944,579
SHAPE01846,46.070095,11.136889,580
SHAPE01846,46.07008,11.136845,581
SHAPE01846,46.070065,11.136802,582
SHAPE01846,46.07005,11.136767,583
SHAPE01846,46.07003,11.136737,584
SHAPE01846,46.07001,11.136709,585
SHAPE01846,46.069996,11.136687,586
SHAPE01846,46.069977,11.136667,587
SHAPE01846,46.069954,11.136648,588
SHAPE01846,46.06993,11.136633,589
SHAPE01846,46.069878,11.136607,590
SHAPE01846,46.069183,11.136453,591
SHAPE01846,46.069187,11.136407,592
SHAPE01846,46.06919,11.136321,593
SHAPE01846,46.06919,11.136321,594
SHAPE01846,46.069187,11.136407,595
SHAPE01846,46.069183,11.136453,596
SHAPE01846,46.069176,11.136451,597
SHAPE01846,46.069115,11.136438,598
SHAPE01846,46.069008,11.136416,599
SHAPE01846,46.068813,11.136375,600
SHAPE01846,46.068665,11.136345,601
SHAPE01846,46.068104,11.136235,602
SHAPE01846,46.06797,11.136216,603
SHAPE01846,46.06775,11.136215,604
SHAPE01846,46.067398,11.136266,605
SHAPE01846,46.066833,11.136331,606
SHAPE01846,46.066658,11.136356,607
SHAPE01846,46.066578,11.136359,608
SHAPE01846,46.066517,11.136337,609
SHAPE01846,46.06641,11.13629,610
SHAPE01846,46.06634,11.136185,611
SHAPE01846,46.066257,11.136037,612
SHAPE01846,46.066124,11.135824,613
SHAPE01846,46.066025,11.135639,614
SHAPE01846,46.065987,11.135551,615
SHAPE01846,46.065956,11.135453,616
SHAPE01846,46.065807,11.134718,617
SHAPE01846,46.065773,11.134454,618
SHAPE01846,46.065777,11.134287,619
SHAPE01846,46.065784,11.134163,620
SHAPE01846,46.06582,11.133886,621
SHAPE01846,46.065853,11.133751,622
SHAPE01846,46.06589,11.133684,623
SHAPE01846,46.065952,11.133623,624
SHAPE01846,46.066193,11.133495,625
SHAPE01846,46.066246,11.133463,626
SHAPE01846,46.066303,11.133401,627
SHAPE01846,46.066364,11.133279,628
SHAPE01846,46.06641,11.133091,629
SHAPE01846,46.066418,11.132989,630
SHAPE01846,46.066418,11.132881,631
SHAPE01846,46.066406,11.132743,632
SHAPE01846,46.066387,11.132429,633
SHAPE01846,46.066387,11.132306,634
SHAPE01846,46.066418,11.132128,635
SHAPE01846,46.066544,11.131834,636
SHAPE01846,46.066605,11.131645,637
SHAPE01846,46.066723,11.131361,638
SHAPE01846,46.06692,11.130895,639
SHAPE01846,46.067055,11.13058,640
SHAPE01846,46.06717,11.130403,641
SHAPE01846,46.06763,11.129753,642
SHAPE01846,46.06769,11.129688,643
SHAPE01846,46.067764,11.12961,644
SHAPE01846,46.06792,11.12946,645
SHAPE01846,46.0682,11.129304,646
SHAPE01846,46.068653,11.129066,647
SHAPE01846,46.06896,11.128897,648
SHAPE01846,46.069275,11.128736,649
SHAPE01846,46.06961,11.128553,650
SHAPE01846,46.06965,11.128522,651
SHAPE01846,46.0697,11.128485,652
SHAPE01846,46.069733,11.128446,653
SHAPE01846,46.069763,11.128394,654
SHAPE01846,46.069786,11.128338,655
SHAPE01846,46.0698,11.128267,656
SHAPE01846,46.069813,11.12818,657
SHAPE01846,46.06982,11.128085,658
SHAPE01846,46.06983,11.127917,659
SHAPE01846,46.069798,11.127899,660
SHAPE01846,46.069527,11.127773,661
SHAPE01846,46.069668,11.127936,662
SHAPE01846,46.069733,11.128078,663
SHAPE01846,46.069744,11.128256,664
SHAPE01846,46.069733,11.128323,665
SHAPE01846,46.069733,11.128323,666
SHAPE01846,46.069717,11.128394,667
SHAPE01846,46.06965,11.128522,668
SHAPE01846,46.0697,11.128485,669
SHAPE01846,46.069733,11.128446,670
SHAPE01846,46.069763,11.128394,671
SHAPE01846,46.069786,11.128338,672
SHAPE01846,46.0698,11.128267,673
SHAPE01846,46.069813,11.12818,674
SHAPE01846,46.06982,11.128085,675
SHAPE01846,46.06983,11.127917,676
SHAPE01846,46.069798,11.127899,677
SHAPE01846,46.069527,11.127773,678
SHAPE01846,46.069164,11.127656,679
SHAPE01846,46.069046,11.1276,680
SHAPE01846,46.06903,11.127593,681
SHAPE01846,46.069057,11.127509,682
SHAPE01846,46.069084,11.127435,683
SHAPE01846,46.06911,11.127371,684
SHAPE01846,46.06917,11.12732,685
SHAPE01846,46.069233,11.127326,686
SHAPE01846,46.06937,11.127388,687
SHAPE01846,46.069424,11.127398,688
SHAPE01846,46.069458,11.127392,689
SHAPE01846,46.069572,11.127302,690
SHAPE01846,46.06963,11.127284,691
SHAPE01846,46.069668,11.127285,692
SHAPE01846,46.069805,11.127316,693
SHAPE01846,46.06992,11.127329,694
SHAPE01846,46.06998,11.127309,695
SHAPE01846,46.070065,11.127234,696
SHAPE01846,46.070248,11.127061,697
SHAPE01846,46.070534,11.126796,698
SHAPE01846,46.07059,11.126752,699
SHAPE01846,46.070904,11.126624,700
SHAPE01846,46.071148,11.126475,701
SHAPE01846,46.071636,11.126153,702
SHAPE01846,46.071804,11.126022,703
SHAPE01846,46.071922,11.125931,704
SHAPE01846,46.071953,11.125902,705
SHAPE01846,46.071983,11.125863,706
SHAPE01846,46.07201,11.125799,707
SHAPE01846,46.072025,11.125746,708
SHAPE01846,46.072044,11.125662,709
SHAPE01846,46.072124,11.1252,710
SHAPE01846,46.07213,11.125175,711
SHAPE01846,46.072132,11.125168,712
SHAPE01846,46.072144,11.12508,713
SHAPE01846,46.07218,11.124915,714
SHAPE01846,46.07223,11.1248,715
SHAPE01846,46.072277,11.12467,716
SHAPE01846,46.072453,11.124124,717
SHAPE01846,46.072502,11.123969,718
SHAPE01846,46.07255,11.123805,719
SHAPE01846,46.072582,11.123718,720
SHAPE01846,46.07274,11.123216,721
SHAPE01846,46.073025,11.122311,722
SHAPE01846,46.07305,11.122234,723
SHAPE01846,46.073074,11.122164,724
SHAPE01846,46.073097,11.122097,725
SHAPE01846,46.073235,11.121681,726
SHAPE01846,46.073257,11.121611,727
SHAPE01846,46.07341,11.121161,728
SHAPE01846,46.073498,11.120897,729
SHAPE01846,46.073494,11.120835,730
SHAPE01846,46.073475,11.12076,731
SHAPE01846,46.073444,11.120714,732
SHAPE01846,46.073395,11.120672,733
SHAPE01846,46.072792,11.120269,734
SHAPE01846,46.07276,11.120244,735
SHAPE01846,46.07269,11.120191,736
SHAPE01846,46.072582,11.120125,737
SHAPE01846,46.072582,11.120125,738
SHAPE01846,46.072475,11.120068,739
SHAPE01846,46.07237,11.120052,740
SHAPE01846,46.072235,11.120033,741
SHAPE01846,46.07195,11.119844,742
SHAPE01846,46.071877,11.119789,743
SHAPE01846,46.071507,11.119497,744
SHAPE01846,46.071457,11.119494,745
SHAPE01846,46.07112,11.119544,746
SHAPE01846,46.07101,11.119562,747
SHAPE01846,46.07065,11.119629,748
SHAPE01846,46.070553,11.119548,749
SHAPE01846,46.070503,11.119469,750
SHAPE01846,46.070457,11.119332,751
SHAPE01846,46.070248,11.118614,752
SHAPE01847,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01847,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01847,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01847,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01847,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01847,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01847,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01847,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01847,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01847,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01847,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01847,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01847,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01847,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01847,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01847,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01847,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01847,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01847,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01847,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01847,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01847,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01847,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01847,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01847,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01847,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01847,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01847,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01847,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01847,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01847,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01847,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01847,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01847,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01847,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01847,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01847,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01847,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01847,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01847,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01847,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01847,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01847,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01847,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01847,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01847,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01847,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01847,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01847,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01847,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01847,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01847,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01847,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01847,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01847,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01847,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01847,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01847,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01847,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01847,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01847,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01847,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01847,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01847,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01847,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01847,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01847,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE01847,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE01847,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE01847,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE01847,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE01847,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE01847,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE01847,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE01847,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE01847,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE01847,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE01847,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE01847,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE01847,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE01847,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE01847,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE01847,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE01847,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE01847,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE01847,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE01847,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE01847,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE01847,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE01847,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE01847,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE01847,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE01847,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE01847,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE01847,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE01847,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE01847,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE01847,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE01847,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE01847,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE01847,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE01847,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE01847,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE01847,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE01847,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE01847,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE01847,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE01847,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE01847,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE01847,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE01847,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE01847,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE01847,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE01847,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE01847,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE01847,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE01847,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE01847,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE01847,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE01847,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE01847,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE01847,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE01847,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE01847,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE01847,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE01847,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE01847,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE01847,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE01847,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE01847,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE01847,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE01847,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE01847,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE01847,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE01847,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE01847,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE01847,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE01847,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE01847,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE01847,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE01847,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE01847,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE01847,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE01847,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE01847,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE01847,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE01847,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE01847,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE01847,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE01847,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE01847,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE01847,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE01847,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE01847,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE01847,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE01847,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE01847,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE01847,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE01847,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE01847,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE01847,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE01847,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE01847,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE01847,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE01847,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE01847,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE01847,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE01847,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE01847,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE01847,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE01847,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE01847,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE01847,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE01847,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE01847,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE01847,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE01847,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE01847,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE01847,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE01847,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE01847,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE01847,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE01847,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE01847,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE01847,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE01847,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE01847,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE01847,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE01847,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE01847,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE01847,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE01847,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE01847,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE01847,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE01847,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE01847,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE01847,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE01847,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE01847,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE01847,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE01847,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE01847,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE01847,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE01847,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE01847,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE01847,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE01847,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE01847,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE01847,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE01847,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE01847,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE01847,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE01847,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE01847,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE01847,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE01847,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE01847,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE01847,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE01847,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE01847,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE01847,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE01847,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE01847,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE01847,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE01847,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE01847,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE01847,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE01847,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE01847,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE01847,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE01847,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE01847,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE01847,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE01847,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE01847,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE01847,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE01847,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE01847,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE01847,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE01847,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE01847,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE01847,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE01847,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE01847,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE01847,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE01847,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE01847,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE01847,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE01847,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE01847,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE01847,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE01847,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE01847,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE01847,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE01847,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE01847,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE01847,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE01847,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE01847,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE01847,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE01847,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE01847,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE01847,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE01847,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE01847,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE01847,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE01847,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE01847,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE01847,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE01847,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE01847,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE01847,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE01847,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE01847,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE01847,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE01847,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE01847,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE01847,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE01847,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE01847,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE01847,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE01847,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE01847,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE01847,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE01847,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE01847,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE01847,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE01847,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE01847,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE01847,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE01847,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE01847,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE01847,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE01847,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE01847,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE01847,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE01847,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE01847,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE01847,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE01847,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE01847,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE01847,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE01847,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE01847,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE01847,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE01847,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE01847,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE01847,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE01847,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE01847,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE01847,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE01847,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE01847,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE01847,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE01847,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE01847,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE01847,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE01847,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE01847,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE01847,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE01847,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE01847,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE01847,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE01847,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE01847,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE01847,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE01847,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE01847,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE01847,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE01847,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE01847,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE01847,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE01847,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE01847,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE01847,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE01847,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE01847,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE01847,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE01847,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE01847,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE01847,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE01847,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE01847,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE01847,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE01847,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE01847,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE01847,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE01847,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE01847,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE01847,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE01847,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE01847,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE01847,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE01847,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE01847,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE01847,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE01847,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE01847,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE01847,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE01847,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE01847,46.08342,11.200096,361
SHAPE01847,46.083504,11.200173,362
SHAPE01847,46.084007,11.200548,363
SHAPE01847,46.085022,11.201744,364
SHAPE01847,46.085384,11.202148,365
SHAPE01847,46.085854,11.202661,366
SHAPE01847,46.08607,11.202923,367
SHAPE01847,46.08607,11.202923,368
SHAPE01847,46.086243,11.20313,369
SHAPE01847,46.086407,11.203352,370
SHAPE01847,46.086514,11.203648,371
SHAPE01847,46.086548,11.203776,372
SHAPE01847,46.086575,11.203952,373
SHAPE01847,46.086597,11.204224,374
SHAPE01847,46.08662,11.204617,375
SHAPE01847,46.08666,11.204973,376
SHAPE01847,46.08677,11.205429,377
SHAPE01847,46.08687,11.205739,378
SHAPE01847,46.086906,11.205883,379
SHAPE01847,46.086945,11.205985,380
SHAPE01847,46.086987,11.206083,381
SHAPE01847,46.086994,11.206193,382
SHAPE01847,46.087032,11.20628,383
SHAPE01847,46.087135,11.206558,384
SHAPE01847,46.087208,11.20677,385
SHAPE01847,46.08732,11.206914,386
SHAPE01847,46.08766,11.207209,387
SHAPE01847,46.087708,11.207351,388
SHAPE01847,46.08771,11.207461,389
SHAPE01847,46.087677,11.207543,390
SHAPE01847,46.087624,11.207594,391
SHAPE01847,46.08756,11.207604,392
SHAPE01847,46.08747,11.207573,393
SHAPE01847,46.08728,11.207315,394
SHAPE01847,46.08618,11.205798,395
SHAPE01847,46.08595,11.205555,396
SHAPE01847,46.085766,11.205483,397
SHAPE01847,46.08561,11.205507,398
SHAPE01847,46.085445,11.205549,399
SHAPE01847,46.085304,11.205683,400
SHAPE01847,46.08491,11.206164,401
SHAPE01847,46.084576,11.206576,402
SHAPE01847,46.084343,11.206975,403
SHAPE01847,46.083946,11.207817,404
SHAPE01847,46.083683,11.208195,405
SHAPE01847,46.083168,11.208753,406
SHAPE01847,46.08302,11.209025,407
SHAPE01847,46.082912,11.209406,408
SHAPE01847,46.08287,11.20963,409
SHAPE01847,46.08278,11.21048,410
SHAPE01847,46.08278,11.210692,411
SHAPE01847,46.082817,11.210896,412
SHAPE01847,46.082886,11.211061,413
SHAPE01847,46.083042,11.211249,414
SHAPE01847,46.083187,11.211318,415
SHAPE01847,46.083393,11.211332,416
SHAPE01847,46.083683,11.211173,417
SHAPE01847,46.084084,11.210887,418
SHAPE01847,46.084633,11.210492,419
SHAPE01847,46.084682,11.210457,420
SHAPE01847,46.084682,11.210457,421
SHAPE01847,46.08486,11.210331,422
SHAPE01847,46.08513,11.210133,423
SHAPE01847,46.08542,11.210091,424
SHAPE01847,46.08559,11.210186,425
SHAPE01847,46.085663,11.210255,426
SHAPE01847,46.085693,11.210288,427
SHAPE01847,46.08587,11.210602,428
SHAPE01847,46.086117,11.211122,429
SHAPE01847,46.086124,11.211139,430
SHAPE01847,46.08626,11.211446,431
SHAPE01847,46.086292,11.211662,432
SHAPE01847,46.086266,11.211873,433
SHAPE01847,46.08587,11.213532,434
SHAPE01847,46.08587,11.213603,435
SHAPE01847,46.085804,11.213808,436
SHAPE01847,46.085796,11.213982,437
SHAPE01847,46.08581,11.214116,438
SHAPE01847,46.085854,11.214225,439
SHAPE01847,46.085922,11.214312,440
SHAPE01847,46.085922,11.214312,441
SHAPE01847,46.086056,11.214481,442
SHAPE01847,46.086037,11.214665,443
SHAPE01847,46.086193,11.214514,444
SHAPE01847,46.0863,11.214386,445
SHAPE01847,46.086433,11.214364,446
SHAPE01847,46.08656,11.214301,447
SHAPE01847,46.08754,11.213646,448
SHAPE01847,46.08781,11.213391,449
SHAPE01847,46.088207,11.21293,450
SHAPE01847,46.088387,11.212834,451
SHAPE01847,46.088604,11.212796,452
SHAPE01847,46.089024,11.212762,453
SHAPE01847,46.090214,11.212618,454
SHAPE01847,46.091274,11.212329,455
SHAPE01847,46.09135,11.212323,456
SHAPE01847,46.09135,11.212323,457
SHAPE01847,46.09163,11.212303,458
SHAPE01847,46.09198,11.21242,459
SHAPE01847,46.092335,11.212533,460
SHAPE01847,46.09242,11.212549,461
SHAPE01847,46.093456,11.212807,462
SHAPE01847,46.09424,11.213028,463
SHAPE01847,46.097137,11.212902,464
SHAPE01847,46.097652,11.212872,465
SHAPE01847,46.098507,11.212358,466
SHAPE01847,46.099686,11.212049,467
SHAPE01847,46.10055,11.212102,468
SHAPE01847,46.100574,11.212103,469
SHAPE01847,46.100574,11.212103,470
SHAPE01847,46.100803,11.212117,471
SHAPE01847,46.10151,11.212161,472
SHAPE01847,46.101543,11.212163,473
SHAPE01847,46.10172,11.212084,474
SHAPE01847,46.1019,11.211876,475
SHAPE01847,46.101967,11.211765,476
SHAPE01847,46.102024,11.211688,477
SHAPE01847,46.102047,11.211648,478
SHAPE01847,46.102097,11.211576,479
SHAPE01847,46.10219,11.211374,480
SHAPE01847,46.102264,11.211232,481
SHAPE01847,46.10234,11.211164,482
SHAPE01847,46.102364,11.211164,483
SHAPE01847,46.102757,11.211159,484
SHAPE01847,46.10278,11.211167,485
SHAPE01847,46.1028,11.211205,486
SHAPE01847,46.10284,11.211197,487
SHAPE01847,46.103172,11.211196,488
SHAPE01847,46.103363,11.211205,489
SHAPE01847,46.103565,11.211208,490
SHAPE01847,46.103775,11.211262,491
SHAPE01847,46.103806,11.211268,492
SHAPE01847,46.103924,11.211292,493
SHAPE01847,46.103924,11.211292,494
SHAPE01847,46.10431,11.211371,495
SHAPE01847,46.104416,11.211401,496
SHAPE01847,46.104645,11.211461,497
SHAPE01847,46.10469,11.211488,498
SHAPE01847,46.10488,11.211553,499
SHAPE01847,46.105038,11.211619,500
SHAPE01847,46.10532,11.211777,501
SHAPE01847,46.10565,11.211856,502
SHAPE01847,46.1077,11.211964,503
SHAPE01847,46.10854,11.212266,504
SHAPE01847,46.10919,11.212562,505
SHAPE01847,46.109497,11.21301,506
SHAPE01847,46.10991,11.213724,507
SHAPE01847,46.110245,11.214569,508
SHAPE01847,46.110268,11.214674,509
SHAPE01847,46.11025,11.214779,510
SHAPE01847,46.110188,11.214862,511
SHAPE01847,46.110126,11.214881,512
SHAPE01847,46.110054,11.21486,513
SHAPE01847,46.10998,11.214767,514
SHAPE01847,46.109936,11.214668,515
SHAPE01847,46.1095,11.213712,516
SHAPE01847,46.10929,11.213466,517
SHAPE01847,46.109077,11.213325,518
SHAPE01847,46.108913,11.213274,519
SHAPE01847,46.10876,11.21329,520
SHAPE01847,46.108227,11.213346,521
SHAPE01847,46.106823,11.213492,522
SHAPE01847,46.106697,11.213475,523
SHAPE01847,46.106453,11.213339,524
SHAPE01847,46.10634,11.213251,525
SHAPE01847,46.106247,11.213242,526
SHAPE01847,46.106167,11.213302,527
SHAPE01847,46.106144,11.213404,528
SHAPE01847,46.106182,11.213552,529
SHAPE01847,46.10631,11.21364,530
SHAPE01847,46.106724,11.213707,531
SHAPE01847,46.107197,11.213765,532
SHAPE01847,46.10769,11.213851,533
SHAPE01847,46.108162,11.214077,534
SHAPE01847,46.108467,11.214294,535
SHAPE01847,46.10864,11.214499,536
SHAPE01847,46.108772,11.214723,537
SHAPE01847,46.10903,11.215103,538
SHAPE01847,46.109272,11.215476,539
SHAPE01847,46.110104,11.215879,540
SHAPE01847,46.110386,11.216231,541
SHAPE01847,46.111034,11.21744,542
SHAPE01847,46.111248,11.217573,543
SHAPE01847,46.111847,11.217916,544
SHAPE01847,46.112167,11.218428,545
SHAPE01847,46.11262,11.219001,546
SHAPE01847,46.11382,11.220421,547
SHAPE01847,46.114357,11.220793,548
SHAPE01847,46.1148,11.220895,549
SHAPE01847,46.115078,11.221003,550
SHAPE01847,46.11595,11.221785,551
SHAPE01847,46.11628,11.221934,552
SHAPE01847,46.116608,11.222361,553
SHAPE01847,46.116608,11.222361,554
SHAPE01847,46.11705,11.222939,555
SHAPE01847,46.117188,11.2231,556
SHAPE01847,46.11744,11.223286,557
SHAPE01847,46.118046,11.223527,558
SHAPE01847,46.118492,11.223902,559
SHAPE01847,46.118927,11.224398,560
SHAPE01847,46.12067,11.22611,561
SHAPE01847,46.120827,11.226214,562
SHAPE01847,46.12103,11.226279,563
SHAPE01847,46.122055,11.226153,564
SHAPE01847,46.122395,11.226201,565
SHAPE01847,46.122673,11.226349,566
SHAPE01847,46.122948,11.226548,567
SHAPE01847,46.12322,11.226857,568
SHAPE01847,46.12347,11.227126,569
SHAPE01847,46.123737,11.227332,570
SHAPE01847,46.12413,11.227428,571
SHAPE01847,46.124363,11.227576,572
SHAPE01847,46.124542,11.227877,573
SHAPE01847,46.124603,11.228096,574
SHAPE01847,46.12462,11.228302,575
SHAPE01847,46.12462,11.229207,576
SHAPE01847,46.124744,11.229948,577
SHAPE01847,46.124958,11.230401,578
SHAPE01847,46.125298,11.230761,579
SHAPE01847,46.12566,11.231045,580
SHAPE01847,46.125973,11.231347,581
SHAPE01847,46.126217,11.231708,582
SHAPE01847,46.126392,11.232039,583
SHAPE01847,46.126522,11.232304,584
SHAPE01847,46.126823,11.232919,585
SHAPE01847,46.12691,11.233168,586
SHAPE01847,46.126995,11.233476,587
SHAPE01847,46.127117,11.233982,588
SHAPE01847,46.12714,11.234066,589
SHAPE01847,46.12714,11.234066,590
SHAPE01847,46.127167,11.23417,591
SHAPE01847,46.127354,11.23467,592
SHAPE01847,46.12839,11.236209,593
SHAPE01847,46.12854,11.236562,594
SHAPE01847,46.12856,11.236649,595
SHAPE01847,46.128677,11.237247,596
SHAPE01847,46.128677,11.237247,597
SHAPE01847,46.1287,11.237365,598
SHAPE01847,46.12889,11.238312,599
SHAPE01847,46.12893,11.238482,600
SHAPE01847,46.129055,11.238833,601
SHAPE01847,46.12936,11.239327,602
SHAPE01847,46.129875,11.240085,603
SHAPE01847,46.130123,11.24045,604
SHAPE01847,46.13016,11.240509,605
SHAPE01847,46.130287,11.240842,606
SHAPE01847,46.130344,11.241141,607
SHAPE01847,46.130367,11.241449,608
SHAPE01847,46.13036,11.241657,609
SHAPE01847,46.130333,11.241867,610
SHAPE01847,46.130276,11.242054,611
SHAPE01847,46.13004,11.242462,612
SHAPE01847,46.129868,11.242776,613
SHAPE01847,46.12979,11.243032,614
SHAPE01847,46.12977,11.243236,615
SHAPE01847,46.129772,11.243463,616
SHAPE01847,46.129784,11.243611,617
SHAPE01847,46.1298,11.243747,618
SHAPE01847,46.129814,11.24393,619
SHAPE01847,46.129845,11.244019,620
SHAPE01847,46.129826,11.244089,621
SHAPE01847,46.129826,11.244164,622
SHAPE01847,46.12984,11.244237,623
SHAPE01847,46.12986,11.244275,624
SHAPE01847,46.129925,11.244312,625
SHAPE01847,46.129997,11.244302,626
SHAPE01847,46.130062,11.244251,627
SHAPE01847,46.13009,11.244102,628
SHAPE01847,46.130074,11.244045,629
SHAPE01847,46.13004,11.243978,630
SHAPE01847,46.12999,11.243936,631
SHAPE01847,46.129948,11.243936,632
SHAPE01847,46.129906,11.243947,633
SHAPE01847,46.129906,11.243947,634
SHAPE01847,46.129845,11.244019,635
SHAPE01847,46.129826,11.244089,636
SHAPE01847,46.129826,11.244164,637
SHAPE01847,46.12984,11.244237,638
SHAPE01847,46.12986,11.244275,639
SHAPE01847,46.129925,11.244312,640
SHAPE01847,46.129974,11.244448,641
SHAPE01847,46.130013,11.244563,642
SHAPE01847,46.1301,11.244662,643
SHAPE01847,46.130306,11.244871,644
SHAPE01847,46.13054,11.245127,645
SHAPE01847,46.130825,11.245469,646
SHAPE01847,46.131348,11.246351,647
SHAPE01847,46.131435,11.24653,648
SHAPE01847,46.131546,11.246671,649
SHAPE01847,46.131634,11.246748,650
SHAPE01847,46.131786,11.246832,651
SHAPE01847,46.131943,11.246906,652
SHAPE01847,46.13244,11.247183,653
SHAPE01847,46.13268,11.247329,654
SHAPE01847,46.1334,11.247967,655
SHAPE01847,46.133606,11.248145,656
SHAPE01847,46.134003,11.248491,657
SHAPE01847,46.13406,11.24854,658
SHAPE01847,46.13419,11.248679,659
SHAPE01847,46.1345,11.249045,660
SHAPE01847,46.134583,11.249145,661
SHAPE01847,46.134758,11.249343,662
SHAPE01847,46.13522,11.249526,663
SHAPE01847,46.135418,11.249666,664
SHAPE01847,46.13555,11.249773,665
SHAPE01850,46.158413,11.142756,1
SHAPE01850,46.158443,11.142779,2
SHAPE01850,46.158707,11.142984,3
SHAPE01850,46.15907,11.143336,4
SHAPE01850,46.15923,11.143514,5
SHAPE01850,46.15937,11.14374,6
SHAPE01850,46.159462,11.143964,7
SHAPE01850,46.15954,11.144183,8
SHAPE01850,46.159573,11.144402,9
SHAPE01850,46.159584,11.144795,10
SHAPE01850,46.159252,11.146294,11
SHAPE01850,46.15916,11.147048,12
SHAPE01850,46.15914,11.147378,13
SHAPE01850,46.159134,11.147633,14
SHAPE01850,46.15917,11.147829,15
SHAPE01850,46.15932,11.148177,16
SHAPE01850,46.159386,11.148483,17
SHAPE01850,46.159405,11.148746,18
SHAPE01850,46.15942,11.14908,19
SHAPE01850,46.159405,11.149344,20
SHAPE01850,46.159393,11.149539,21
SHAPE01850,46.159386,11.149704,22
SHAPE01850,46.159428,11.149858,23
SHAPE01850,46.159546,11.150093,24
SHAPE01850,46.159725,11.150308,25
SHAPE01850,46.159836,11.150479,26
SHAPE01850,46.15985,11.150624,27
SHAPE01850,46.159836,11.15082,28
SHAPE01850,46.159813,11.150886,29
SHAPE01850,46.159733,11.151141,30
SHAPE01850,46.159664,11.151352,31
SHAPE01850,46.159576,11.151549,32
SHAPE01850,46.159466,11.151689,33
SHAPE01850,46.159195,11.151921,34
SHAPE01850,46.1591,11.151992,35
SHAPE01850,46.159027,11.151996,36
SHAPE01850,46.15895,11.151916,37
SHAPE01850,46.158905,11.151753,38
SHAPE01850,46.158875,11.151699,39
SHAPE01850,46.158695,11.151593,40
SHAPE01850,46.158253,11.151337,41
SHAPE01850,46.15802,11.151299,42
SHAPE01850,46.15728,11.151513,43
SHAPE01850,46.15723,11.151577,44
SHAPE01850,46.157173,11.151649,45
SHAPE01850,46.1572,11.152332,46
SHAPE01850,46.157192,11.152493,47
SHAPE01850,46.157158,11.152623,48
SHAPE01850,46.15709,11.15278,49
SHAPE01850,46.157078,11.152807,50
SHAPE01850,46.15697,11.152966,51
SHAPE01850,46.156834,11.153084,52
SHAPE01850,46.1567,11.153139,53
SHAPE01850,46.15669,11.153144,54
SHAPE01850,46.156662,11.153151,55
SHAPE01850,46.156437,11.153202,56
SHAPE01850,46.15633,11.15323,57
SHAPE01850,46.156193,11.153264,58
SHAPE01850,46.155983,11.153315,59
SHAPE01850,46.155846,11.153324,60
SHAPE01850,46.15577,11.153487,61
SHAPE01850,46.155643,11.153659,62
SHAPE01850,46.155476,11.153837,63
SHAPE01850,46.15526,11.15405,64
SHAPE01850,46.155148,11.154119,65
SHAPE01850,46.155014,11.154178,66
SHAPE01850,46.154846,11.154213,67
SHAPE01850,46.154747,11.154256,68
SHAPE01850,46.154667,11.154371,69
SHAPE01850,46.15463,11.1545,70
SHAPE01850,46.154617,11.154639,71
SHAPE01850,46.15462,11.154681,72
SHAPE01850,46.154644,11.154902,73
SHAPE01850,46.1547,11.155072,74
SHAPE01850,46.15475,11.155232,75
SHAPE01850,46.154823,11.155381,76
SHAPE01850,46.155052,11.155772,77
SHAPE01850,46.15523,11.156083,78
SHAPE01850,46.155334,11.156302,79
SHAPE01850,46.155334,11.156302,80
SHAPE01850,46.15523,11.156083,81
SHAPE01850,46.155052,11.155772,82
SHAPE01850,46.154823,11.155381,83
SHAPE01850,46.15475,11.155232,84
SHAPE01850,46.1547,11.155072,85
SHAPE01850,46.154644,11.154902,86
SHAPE01850,46.15462,11.154681,87
SHAPE01850,46.154617,11.154639,88
SHAPE01850,46.15463,11.1545,89
SHAPE01850,46.154667,11.154371,90
SHAPE01850,46.154747,11.154256,91
SHAPE01850,46.154846,11.154213,92
SHAPE01850,46.155014,11.154178,93
SHAPE01850,46.155148,11.154119,94
SHAPE01850,46.15526,11.15405,95
SHAPE01850,46.155476,11.153837,96
SHAPE01850,46.155643,11.153659,97
SHAPE01850,46.15577,11.153487,98
SHAPE01850,46.155846,11.153324,99
SHAPE01850,46.155983,11.153315,100
SHAPE01850,46.156193,11.153264,101
SHAPE01850,46.15633,11.15323,102
SHAPE01850,46.156437,11.153202,103
SHAPE01850,46.156662,11.153151,104
SHAPE01850,46.15669,11.153144,105
SHAPE01850,46.1567,11.153139,106
SHAPE01850,46.156834,11.153084,107
SHAPE01850,46.15697,11.152966,108
SHAPE01850,46.157078,11.152807,109
SHAPE01850,46.15709,11.15278,110
SHAPE01851,46.290104,11.476979,1
SHAPE01851,46.29013,11.47714,2
SHAPE01851,46.290176,11.477299,3
SHAPE01851,46.29025,11.477591,4
SHAPE01851,46.29027,11.477677,5
SHAPE01851,46.29024,11.477759,6
SHAPE01851,46.29018,11.477854,7
SHAPE01851,46.290115,11.477915,8
SHAPE01851,46.290024,11.477953,9
SHAPE01851,46.28993,11.477963,10
SHAPE01851,46.28976,11.477972,11
SHAPE01851,46.289536,11.478033,12
SHAPE01851,46.289463,11.478061,13
SHAPE01851,46.289402,11.478095,14
SHAPE01851,46.289234,11.478224,15
SHAPE01851,46.28913,11.478341,16
SHAPE01851,46.289062,11.478437,17
SHAPE01851,46.288986,11.478573,18
SHAPE01851,46.28889,11.478748,19
SHAPE01851,46.288525,11.479455,20
SHAPE01851,46.288322,11.479872,21
SHAPE01851,46.288265,11.479993,22
SHAPE01851,46.288227,11.48012,23
SHAPE01851,46.288216,11.480194,24
SHAPE01851,46.28814,11.480295,25
SHAPE01851,46.287804,11.481299,26
SHAPE01851,46.287777,11.481378,27
SHAPE01851,46.287758,11.481439,28
SHAPE01851,46.287624,11.481829,29
SHAPE01851,46.28757,11.48204,30
SHAPE01851,46.287518,11.482508,31
SHAPE01851,46.287483,11.483007,32
SHAPE01851,46.287468,11.483106,33
SHAPE01851,46.287437,11.483167,34
SHAPE01851,46.287395,11.483205,35
SHAPE01851,46.287357,11.483215,36
SHAPE01851,46.2873,11.483191,37
SHAPE01851,46.28727,11.483137,38
SHAPE01851,46.28726,11.483076,39
SHAPE01851,46.287247,11.482947,40
SHAPE01851,46.287254,11.482614,41
SHAPE01851,46.287235,11.482418,42
SHAPE01851,46.287212,11.482279,43
SHAPE01851,46.2871,11.48206,44
SHAPE01851,46.28686,11.481858,45
SHAPE01851,46.286552,11.481598,46
SHAPE01851,46.286346,11.481176,47
SHAPE01851,46.286106,11.480512,48
SHAPE01851,46.286026,11.480238,49
SHAPE01851,46.285954,11.479995,50
SHAPE01851,46.285915,11.479891,51
SHAPE01851,46.285873,11.479837,52
SHAPE01851,46.285896,11.479731,53
SHAPE01851,46.285896,11.479731,54
SHAPE01851,46.285873,11.479837,55
SHAPE01851,46.285683,11.479729,56
SHAPE01851,46.285522,11.479729,57
SHAPE01851,46.285503,11.479737,58
SHAPE01851,46.284546,11.479959,59
SHAPE01851,46.284283,11.480115,60
SHAPE01851,46.28418,11.480309,61
SHAPE01851,46.284073,11.480453,62
SHAPE01851,46.284008,11.480536,63
SHAPE01851,46.283916,11.480608,64
SHAPE01851,46.283447,11.480766,65
SHAPE01851,46.283447,11.480766,66
SHAPE01851,46.28333,11.480806,67
SHAPE01851,46.283195,11.480842,68
SHAPE01851,46.283066,11.480922,69
SHAPE01851,46.28301,11.48105,70
SHAPE01851,46.282963,11.481202,71
SHAPE01851,46.282944,11.481373,72
SHAPE01851,46.28296,11.481545,73
SHAPE01851,46.283043,11.481874,74
SHAPE01851,46.28305,11.481915,75
SHAPE01851,46.28318,11.48244,76
SHAPE01851,46.283257,11.482745,77
SHAPE01851,46.283318,11.482985,78
SHAPE01851,46.283348,11.483305,79
SHAPE01851,46.283348,11.483305,80
SHAPE01851,46.283375,11.483564,81
SHAPE01851,46.28337,11.483609,82
SHAPE01851,46.283356,11.484033,83
SHAPE01851,46.283276,11.485066,84
SHAPE01851,46.283295,11.485233,85
SHAPE01851,46.283295,11.485233,86
SHAPE01851,46.283302,11.485286,87
SHAPE01851,46.2834,11.485858,88
SHAPE01851,46.28351,11.48645,89
SHAPE01851,46.283604,11.486955,90
SHAPE01851,46.28362,11.48747,91
SHAPE01851,46.28364,11.487718,92
SHAPE01851,46.283752,11.487954,93
SHAPE01851,46.28399,11.488183,94
SHAPE01851,46.2842,11.488428,95
SHAPE01851,46.284336,11.488746,96
SHAPE01851,46.28444,11.489101,97
SHAPE01851,46.28444,11.489101,98
SHAPE01851,46.28456,11.489523,99
SHAPE01851,46.28483,11.490162,100
SHAPE01851,46.285027,11.490631,101
SHAPE01851,46.28509,11.490923,102
SHAPE01851,46.285107,11.491016,103
SHAPE01851,46.28513,11.49118,104
SHAPE01851,46.285095,11.491681,105
SHAPE01851,46.285057,11.492131,106
SHAPE01851,46.285034,11.492419,107
SHAPE01851,46.284718,11.492352,108
SHAPE01851,46.284424,11.492298,109
SHAPE01851,46.284122,11.492271,110
SHAPE01851,46.283897,11.492261,111
SHAPE01851,46.283638,11.492331,112
SHAPE01851,46.283203,11.492533,113
SHAPE01851,46.28283,11.492807,114
SHAPE01851,46.282536,11.493142,115
SHAPE01851,46.28244,11.493301,116
SHAPE01851,46.282154,11.4938,117
SHAPE01851,46.281883,11.494363,118
SHAPE01851,46.281853,11.494597,119
SHAPE01851,46.28181,11.494759,120
SHAPE01851,46.281807,11.495141,121
SHAPE01851,46.281857,11.495744,122
SHAPE01851,46.281925,11.496319,123
SHAPE01851,46.281925,11.496319,124
SHAPE01851,46.281986,11.496873,125
SHAPE01851,46.281967,11.49719,126
SHAPE01851,46.281895,11.497694,127
SHAPE01851,46.281826,11.498119,128
SHAPE01851,46.28183,11.498195,129
SHAPE01851,46.281837,11.498516,130
SHAPE01851,46.28188,11.499022,131
SHAPE01851,46.28189,11.499258,132
SHAPE01851,46.28189,11.499278,133
SHAPE01851,46.28189,11.499278,134
SHAPE01851,46.28189,11.499412,135
SHAPE01851,46.281864,11.49972,136
SHAPE01851,46.281868,11.499915,137
SHAPE01851,46.281933,11.500229,138
SHAPE01851,46.281994,11.50042,139
SHAPE01851,46.283634,11.503579,140
SHAPE01851,46.283875,11.50406,141
SHAPE01851,46.283947,11.50432,142
SHAPE01851,46.283993,11.504582,143
SHAPE01851,46.283997,11.504827,144
SHAPE01851,46.283974,11.505032,145
SHAPE01851,46.283833,11.505432,146
SHAPE01851,46.283634,11.505709,147
SHAPE01851,46.283134,11.506402,148
SHAPE01851,46.282818,11.506845,149
SHAPE01851,46.282307,11.50764,150
SHAPE01851,46.28218,11.507815,151
SHAPE01851,46.28206,11.508044,152
SHAPE01851,46.281963,11.508287,153
SHAPE01851,46.281864,11.508797,154
SHAPE01851,46.28184,11.509173,155
SHAPE01851,46.28183,11.509612,156
SHAPE01851,46.28181,11.510498,157
SHAPE01851,46.281776,11.511306,158
SHAPE01851,46.281727,11.512797,159
SHAPE01851,46.28175,11.513299,160
SHAPE01851,46.281837,11.513749,161
SHAPE01851,46.281982,11.51432,162
SHAPE01851,46.282017,11.514639,163
SHAPE01851,46.28197,11.514988,164
SHAPE01851,46.281834,11.515497,165
SHAPE01851,46.28179,11.515794,166
SHAPE01851,46.28179,11.515794,167
SHAPE01851,46.281773,11.515927,168
SHAPE01851,46.281773,11.516233,169
SHAPE01851,46.2818,11.516489,170
SHAPE01851,46.28185,11.516807,171
SHAPE01851,46.28186,11.517062,172
SHAPE01851,46.281902,11.517348,173
SHAPE01851,46.281998,11.517626,174
SHAPE01851,46.28207,11.517812,175
SHAPE01851,46.28216,11.517966,176
SHAPE01851,46.28226,11.518072,177
SHAPE01851,46.28235,11.518167,178
SHAPE01851,46.28241,11.518242,179
SHAPE01851,46.282448,11.518285,180
SHAPE01851,46.28266,11.518591,181
SHAPE01851,46.282917,11.51907,182
SHAPE01851,46.2831,11.519328,183
SHAPE01851,46.283283,11.519561,184
SHAPE01851,46.283443,11.519811,185
SHAPE01851,46.283573,11.520152,186
SHAPE01851,46.283714,11.520697,187
SHAPE01851,46.283848,11.521259,188
SHAPE01851,46.284023,11.521958,189
SHAPE01851,46.284023,11.521958,190
SHAPE01851,46.284054,11.522081,191
SHAPE01851,46.28409,11.522205,192
SHAPE01851,46.28415,11.522386,193
SHAPE01851,46.284225,11.522736,194
SHAPE01851,46.284184,11.523001,195
SHAPE01851,46.284153,11.523181,196
SHAPE01851,46.284863,11.523593,197
SHAPE01851,46.28495,11.523715,198
SHAPE01851,46.284966,11.52374,199
SHAPE01851,46.284977,11.523794,200
SHAPE01851,46.285,11.523841,201
SHAPE01851,46.285057,11.523893,202
SHAPE01851,46.28511,11.523899,203
SHAPE01851,46.285164,11.52387,204
SHAPE01851,46.285435,11.523823,205
SHAPE01851,46.285492,11.523841,206
SHAPE01851,46.285492,11.523841,207
SHAPE01851,46.285553,11.523861,208
SHAPE01851,46.285767,11.523915,209
SHAPE01851,46.285854,11.523908,210
SHAPE01851,46.28595,11.523882,211
SHAPE01851,46.286037,11.523829,212
SHAPE01851,46.286087,11.523753,213
SHAPE01851,46.28613,11.523634,214
SHAPE01851,46.286247,11.52307,215
SHAPE01851,46.286263,11.522809,216
SHAPE01851,46.286243,11.522512,217
SHAPE01851,46.286217,11.522181,218
SHAPE01851,46.286217,11.521872,219
SHAPE01851,46.28624,11.521542,220
SHAPE01851,46.286297,11.521248,221
SHAPE01851,46.286358,11.520883,222
SHAPE01851,46.28641,11.520292,223
SHAPE01851,46.286438,11.519812,224
SHAPE01851,46.286434,11.519425,225
SHAPE01851,46.28642,11.518998,226
SHAPE01851,46.28641,11.518436,227
SHAPE01851,46.286423,11.517921,228
SHAPE01851,46.28645,11.517649,229
SHAPE01851,46.286507,11.517232,230
SHAPE01851,46.286594,11.516788,231
SHAPE01851,46.286694,11.516375,232
SHAPE01851,46.28678,11.516075,233
SHAPE01851,46.28692,11.515674,234
SHAPE01851,46.28709,11.515281,235
SHAPE01851,46.287205,11.515066,236
SHAPE01851,46.28733,11.514866,237
SHAPE01851,46.287407,11.514768,238
SHAPE01851,46.28751,11.514658,239
SHAPE01851,46.287613,11.514565,240
SHAPE01851,46.287834,11.51435,241
SHAPE01851,46.28792,11.514262,242
SHAPE01851,46.287968,11.514182,243
SHAPE01851,46.287987,11.514116,244
SHAPE01851,46.28799,11.51403,245
SHAPE01851,46.28797,11.513931,246
SHAPE01851,46.28781,11.513494,247
SHAPE01851,46.287785,11.51335,248
SHAPE01851,46.28779,11.513291,249
SHAPE01851,46.287827,11.513248,250
SHAPE01851,46.287884,11.513241,251
SHAPE01851,46.287903,11.513169,252
SHAPE01851,46.287968,11.513081,253
SHAPE01851,46.288025,11.513015,254
SHAPE01851,46.288074,11.512955,255
SHAPE01851,46.288136,11.512906,256
SHAPE01851,46.28824,11.512857,257
SHAPE01851,46.28817,11.512732,258
SHAPE01851,46.288147,11.512517,259
SHAPE01851,46.28815,11.512462,260
SHAPE01851,46.288155,11.512381,261
SHAPE01851,46.288307,11.511954,262
SHAPE01851,46.288425,11.511683,263
SHAPE01851,46.288437,11.511666,264
SHAPE01851,46.28864,11.511374,265
SHAPE01851,46.288864,11.51114,266
SHAPE01851,46.288822,11.511042,267
SHAPE01851,46.28878,11.510949,268
SHAPE01851,46.28878,11.510949,269
SHAPE01851,46.288822,11.511042,270
SHAPE01851,46.288864,11.51114,271
SHAPE01851,46.289005,11.511008,272
SHAPE01851,46.289192,11.51083,273
SHAPE01851,46.289238,11.510788,274
SHAPE01851,46.289314,11.510676,275
SHAPE01851,46.289383,11.510535,276
SHAPE01851,46.289413,11.510341,277
SHAPE01851,46.289417,11.510269,278
SHAPE01851,46.289417,11.510139,279
SHAPE01851,46.289417,11.510111,280
SHAPE01851,46.289425,11.509737,281
SHAPE01851,46.289486,11.509036,282
SHAPE01851,46.289497,11.508936,283
SHAPE01851,46.28951,11.508798,284
SHAPE01851,46.289585,11.508086,285
SHAPE01851,46.289604,11.507955,286
SHAPE01851,46.2896,11.507897,287
SHAPE01851,46.289574,11.507793,288
SHAPE01851,46.28953,11.50771,289
SHAPE01851,46.289482,11.507653,290
SHAPE01851,46.289444,11.507624,291
SHAPE01851,46.289356,11.507571,292
SHAPE01851,46.289207,11.507534,293
SHAPE01851,46.289185,11.507473,294
SHAPE01851,46.28912,11.507369,295
SHAPE01851,46.28899,11.507219,296
SHAPE01851,46.2889,11.507092,297
SHAPE01851,46.288815,11.506965,298
SHAPE01851,46.288624,11.506625,299
SHAPE01851,46.28857,11.506455,300
SHAPE01851,46.288548,11.506336,301
SHAPE01851,46.288494,11.506207,302
SHAPE01851,46.288475,11.506095,303
SHAPE01851,46.28847,11.505943,304
SHAPE01851,46.28847,11.505888,305
SHAPE01851,46.288494,11.505495,306
SHAPE01851,46.28847,11.505401,307
SHAPE01851,46.288757,11.504774,308
SHAPE01851,46.288757,11.504774,309
SHAPE01851,46.288765,11.504759,310
SHAPE01851,46.288994,11.504185,311
SHAPE01851,46.289127,11.503775,312
SHAPE01851,46.289192,11.50345,313
SHAPE01851,46.289276,11.502897,314
SHAPE01851,46.289307,11.502653,315
SHAPE01851,46.28932,11.502388,316
SHAPE01851,46.289318,11.502168,317
SHAPE01851,46.28931,11.501798,318
SHAPE01851,46.28933,11.501602,319
SHAPE01851,46.289402,11.501305,320
SHAPE01851,46.28949,11.501079,321
SHAPE01851,46.289543,11.500916,322
SHAPE01851,46.289577,11.500771,323
SHAPE01851,46.289593,11.500636,324
SHAPE01851,46.289597,11.500451,325
SHAPE01851,46.28958,11.500246,326
SHAPE01851,46.28947,11.499389,327
SHAPE01851,46.28942,11.498682,328
SHAPE01851,46.28949,11.498049,329
SHAPE01851,46.289524,11.497457,330
SHAPE01851,46.28954,11.497087,331
SHAPE01851,46.28959,11.496758,332
SHAPE01851,46.289703,11.496278,333
SHAPE01851,46.28981,11.495922,334
SHAPE01851,46.28986,11.495765,335
SHAPE01851,46.29018,11.494771,336
SHAPE01851,46.29031,11.494212,337
SHAPE01851,46.29037,11.493916,338
SHAPE01851,46.290432,11.493663,339
SHAPE01851,46.2905,11.493495,340
SHAPE01851,46.29063,11.493235,341
SHAPE01851,46.290817,11.492971,342
SHAPE01851,46.29097,11.492843,343
SHAPE01851,46.291138,11.492757,344
SHAPE01851,46.29134,11.492692,345
SHAPE01851,46.29134,11.492692,346
SHAPE01851,46.291523,11.492634,347
SHAPE01851,46.29175,11.492573,348
SHAPE01851,46.291836,11.492558,349
SHAPE01851,46.291924,11.492591,350
SHAPE01851,46.29198,11.492651,351
SHAPE01851,46.292007,11.492703,352
SHAPE01851,46.29204,11.49274,353
SHAPE01851,46.292084,11.492756,354
SHAPE01851,46.292107,11.492755,355
SHAPE01851,46.29215,11.492738,356
SHAPE01851,46.292183,11.492702,357
SHAPE01851,46.29221,11.49264,358
SHAPE01851,46.292324,11.492394,359
SHAPE01851,46.29242,11.492299,360
SHAPE01851,46.29257,11.49215,361
SHAPE01851,46.29268,11.491987,362
SHAPE01851,46.292763,11.491805,363
SHAPE01851,46.292786,11.491736,364
SHAPE01851,46.29283,11.491613,365
SHAPE01851,46.292934,11.491227,366
SHAPE01851,46.29298,11.490891,367
SHAPE01851,46.292995,11.490365,368
SHAPE01851,46.292927,11.489873,369
SHAPE01851,46.292812,11.489539,370
SHAPE01851,46.292503,11.488775,371
SHAPE01851,46.292435,11.488541,372
SHAPE01851,46.292366,11.488284,373
SHAPE01851,46.292286,11.487878,374
SHAPE01851,46.292263,11.487609,375
SHAPE01851,46.29225,11.486676,376
SHAPE01851,46.292274,11.485731,377
SHAPE01851,46.292274,11.485731,378
SHAPE01851,46.292282,11.485639,379
SHAPE01851,46.292355,11.485219,380
SHAPE01851,46.292522,11.484726,381
SHAPE01851,46.293106,11.483244,382
SHAPE01851,46.293194,11.482799,383
SHAPE01851,46.293186,11.48231,384
SHAPE01851,46.29317,11.482126,385
SHAPE01851,46.292873,11.481055,386
SHAPE01851,46.292732,11.480479,387
SHAPE01851,46.292755,11.479816,388
SHAPE01851,46.2929,11.479321,389
SHAPE01851,46.293007,11.478616,390
SHAPE01851,46.29328,11.47725,391
SHAPE01851,46.293293,11.47711,392
SHAPE01851,46.293312,11.476558,393
SHAPE01851,46.293278,11.476083,394
SHAPE01851,46.293194,11.475705,395
SHAPE01851,46.2931,11.475442,396
SHAPE01851,46.292923,11.475061,397
SHAPE01851,46.292625,11.474455,398
SHAPE01851,46.292416,11.474009,399
SHAPE01851,46.291584,11.471466,400
SHAPE01851,46.29135,11.470886,401
SHAPE01851,46.29119,11.470511,402
SHAPE01851,46.291092,11.47029,403
SHAPE01851,46.291,11.469967,404
SHAPE01851,46.290947,11.469614,405
SHAPE01851,46.290936,11.469225,406
SHAPE01851,46.290882,11.467562,407
SHAPE01851,46.290886,11.467501,408
SHAPE01851,46.290863,11.467162,409
SHAPE01851,46.290802,11.466752,410
SHAPE01851,46.29069,11.466231,411
SHAPE01857,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE01857,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE01857,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE01857,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE01857,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE01857,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE01857,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE01857,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE01857,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE01857,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE01857,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE01857,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE01857,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE01857,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE01857,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE01857,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE01857,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE01857,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE01857,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE01857,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE01857,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE01857,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE01857,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE01857,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE01857,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE01857,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE01857,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE01857,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE01857,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE01857,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE01857,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE01857,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE01857,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE01857,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE01857,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE01857,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE01857,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE01857,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE01857,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE01857,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE01857,45.796043,10.965994,41
SHAPE01857,45.796078,10.965407,42
SHAPE01857,45.796047,10.964869,43
SHAPE01857,45.79611,10.964481,44
SHAPE01857,45.796177,10.964234,45
SHAPE01857,45.796207,10.964005,46
SHAPE01857,45.79617,10.96376,47
SHAPE01857,45.795883,10.96347,48
SHAPE01857,45.795647,10.963111,49
SHAPE01857,45.795597,10.9628,50
SHAPE01857,45.79554,10.962633,51
SHAPE01857,45.79539,10.962432,52
SHAPE01857,45.795242,10.96211,53
SHAPE01857,45.795067,10.96176,54
SHAPE01857,45.794933,10.961408,55
SHAPE01857,45.79478,10.960816,56
SHAPE01857,45.794724,10.960666,57
SHAPE01857,45.79448,10.960301,58
SHAPE01857,45.794437,10.960202,59
SHAPE01857,45.794415,10.960042,60
SHAPE01857,45.794426,10.959877,61
SHAPE01857,45.794483,10.959677,62
SHAPE01857,45.79461,10.959503,63
SHAPE01857,45.794746,10.959387,64
SHAPE01857,45.794804,10.959285,65
SHAPE01857,45.794792,10.959196,66
SHAPE01857,45.79474,10.959096,67
SHAPE01857,45.794586,10.958888,68
SHAPE01857,45.794502,10.958741,69
SHAPE01857,45.79448,10.958602,70
SHAPE01857,45.794533,10.958501,71
SHAPE01857,45.79462,10.958504,72
SHAPE01857,45.79478,10.958531,73
SHAPE01857,45.795654,10.958584,74
SHAPE01857,45.795753,10.958526,75
SHAPE01857,45.79583,10.958417,76
SHAPE01857,45.79616,10.957603,77
SHAPE01857,45.79624,10.957435,78
SHAPE01857,45.7963,10.957338,79
SHAPE01857,45.79644,10.957267,80
SHAPE01857,45.7966,10.957195,81
SHAPE01857,45.796722,10.957067,82
SHAPE01857,45.79691,10.956615,83
SHAPE01857,45.79699,10.956318,84
SHAPE01857,45.797077,10.956227,85
SHAPE01857,45.797302,10.956154,86
SHAPE01857,45.797436,10.956054,87
SHAPE01857,45.797577,10.955868,88
SHAPE01857,45.79764,10.955784,89
SHAPE01857,45.79772,10.955727,90
SHAPE01857,45.79783,10.955743,91
SHAPE01857,45.797894,10.955828,92
SHAPE01857,45.797997,10.956059,93
SHAPE01857,45.798176,10.956265,94
SHAPE01857,45.798313,10.956334,95
SHAPE01857,45.79926,10.956361,96
SHAPE01857,45.799652,10.956443,97
SHAPE01857,45.79988,10.956477,98
SHAPE01857,45.800083,10.956473,99
SHAPE01857,45.800236,10.956403,100
SHAPE01857,45.80047,10.95626,101
SHAPE01857,45.800587,10.956162,102
SHAPE01857,45.80073,10.956055,103
SHAPE01857,45.800774,10.956024,104
SHAPE01857,45.80099,10.955907,105
SHAPE01857,45.801006,10.95589,106
SHAPE01857,45.801006,10.95589,107
SHAPE01857,45.801098,10.955798,108
SHAPE01857,45.801167,10.955621,109
SHAPE01857,45.801197,10.955417,110
SHAPE01857,45.801567,10.953395,111
SHAPE01857,45.801594,10.953067,112
SHAPE01857,45.80152,10.952095,113
SHAPE01857,45.801544,10.951571,114
SHAPE01857,45.801678,10.950647,115
SHAPE01857,45.8017,10.950467,116
SHAPE01857,45.80171,10.950294,117
SHAPE01857,45.801685,10.95014,118
SHAPE01857,45.801617,10.949981,119
SHAPE01857,45.801273,10.949637,120
SHAPE01857,45.80112,10.94946,121
SHAPE01857,45.801086,10.949357,122
SHAPE01857,45.801056,10.949162,123
SHAPE01857,45.801,10.948563,124
SHAPE01857,45.80097,10.948193,125
SHAPE01857,45.800888,10.948013,126
SHAPE01857,45.800625,10.947608,127
SHAPE01857,45.80051,10.947304,128
SHAPE01857,45.800438,10.946929,129
SHAPE01857,45.80037,10.946694,130
SHAPE01857,45.79974,10.945198,131
SHAPE01857,45.7997,10.945068,132
SHAPE01857,45.799694,10.944924,133
SHAPE01857,45.79969,10.944057,134
SHAPE01857,45.79967,10.943121,135
SHAPE01857,45.799686,10.94264,136
SHAPE01857,45.799732,10.942536,137
SHAPE01857,45.799778,10.942452,138
SHAPE01857,45.80006,10.942221,139
SHAPE01857,45.80015,10.942072,140
SHAPE01857,45.80023,10.941867,141
SHAPE01857,45.800232,10.941711,142
SHAPE01857,45.800194,10.941563,143
SHAPE01857,45.80007,10.94139,144
SHAPE01857,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE01857,45.799763,10.940774,146
SHAPE01857,45.799675,10.940043,147
SHAPE01857,45.799675,10.939854,148
SHAPE01857,45.799694,10.939705,149
SHAPE01857,45.7998,10.939434,150
SHAPE01857,45.799915,10.939404,151
SHAPE01857,45.800053,10.939478,152
SHAPE01857,45.800137,10.939542,153
SHAPE01857,45.80029,10.939692,154
SHAPE01857,45.800495,10.940025,155
SHAPE01857,45.800568,10.940109,156
SHAPE01857,45.800648,10.940147,157
SHAPE01857,45.800797,10.940153,158
SHAPE01857,45.80093,10.940106,159
SHAPE01857,45.801044,10.940035,160
SHAPE01857,45.801136,10.939917,161
SHAPE01857,45.801285,10.939622,162
SHAPE01857,45.801453,10.939417,163
SHAPE01857,45.801617,10.93929,164
SHAPE01857,45.801647,10.939245,165
SHAPE01857,45.8017,10.939167,166
SHAPE01857,45.801792,10.938928,167
SHAPE01857,45.80187,10.938851,168
SHAPE01857,45.80196,10.938812,169
SHAPE01857,45.802032,10.938795,170
SHAPE01857,45.80215,10.938766,171
SHAPE01857,45.802364,10.938784,172
SHAPE01857,45.80256,10.938807,173
SHAPE01857,45.803215,10.939123,174
SHAPE01857,45.804104,10.940021,175
SHAPE01857,45.804462,10.940597,176
SHAPE01857,45.804543,10.940681,177
SHAPE01857,45.80463,10.940715,178
SHAPE01857,45.80503,10.940723,179
SHAPE01857,45.80512,10.940733,180
SHAPE01857,45.805138,10.940743,181
SHAPE01857,45.805138,10.940743,182
SHAPE01857,45.805176,10.940763,183
SHAPE01857,45.80522,10.940801,184
SHAPE01857,45.80532,10.940912,185
SHAPE01857,45.805458,10.941102,186
SHAPE01857,45.805626,10.941264,187
SHAPE01857,45.80708,10.942399,188
SHAPE01857,45.807327,10.942575,189
SHAPE01857,45.807648,10.942799,190
SHAPE01857,45.807716,10.942863,191
SHAPE01857,45.807793,10.943024,192
SHAPE01857,45.808132,10.944053,193
SHAPE01857,45.808292,10.944899,194
SHAPE01857,45.80837,10.945078,195
SHAPE01857,45.808502,10.945461,196
SHAPE01857,45.80858,10.945614,197
SHAPE01857,45.80877,10.945787,198
SHAPE01857,45.809155,10.945983,199
SHAPE01857,45.809727,10.946129,200
SHAPE01857,45.80991,10.946201,201
SHAPE01857,45.810158,10.946293,202
SHAPE01857,45.810276,10.946297,203
SHAPE01857,45.81046,10.946293,204
SHAPE01857,45.81063,10.94625,205
SHAPE01857,45.810776,10.946177,206
SHAPE01857,45.811153,10.945903,207
SHAPE01857,45.811264,10.945871,208
SHAPE01857,45.81138,10.945877,209
SHAPE01857,45.811497,10.945878,210
SHAPE01857,45.811684,10.94588,211
SHAPE01857,45.811768,10.945864,212
SHAPE01857,45.811848,10.945754,213
SHAPE01857,45.81205,10.945085,214
SHAPE01857,45.812187,10.94487,215
SHAPE01857,45.81252,10.944707,216
SHAPE01857,45.812634,10.944707,217
SHAPE01857,45.812733,10.944766,218
SHAPE01857,45.812927,10.945104,219
SHAPE01857,45.81305,10.945247,220
SHAPE01857,45.81327,10.945332,221
SHAPE01857,45.81348,10.945461,222
SHAPE01857,45.813747,10.945722,223
SHAPE01857,45.814037,10.946015,224
SHAPE01857,45.814037,10.946015,225
SHAPE01857,45.81413,10.946106,226
SHAPE01857,45.814358,10.946337,227
SHAPE01857,45.8144,10.946389,228
SHAPE01857,45.814465,10.946525,229
SHAPE01857,45.814545,10.9467,230
SHAPE01857,45.81462,10.946791,231
SHAPE01857,45.814644,10.9468,232
SHAPE01857,45.814674,10.946802,233
SHAPE01857,45.81472,10.946831,234
SHAPE01857,45.814762,10.946821,235
SHAPE01857,45.814804,10.946792,236
SHAPE01857,45.81509,10.946538,237
SHAPE01857,45.815144,10.946493,238
SHAPE01857,45.815197,10.946466,239
SHAPE01857,45.815266,10.946463,240
SHAPE01857,45.815342,10.946479,241
SHAPE01857,45.81542,10.946515,242
SHAPE01857,45.815495,10.94657,243
SHAPE01857,45.81557,10.94666,244
SHAPE01857,45.815815,10.946942,245
SHAPE01857,45.815895,10.947035,246
SHAPE01857,45.815937,10.947098,247
SHAPE01857,45.816055,10.947317,248
SHAPE01857,45.816093,10.947393,249
SHAPE01857,45.816124,10.947529,250
SHAPE01857,45.81615,10.94768,251
SHAPE01857,45.816196,10.947821,252
SHAPE01857,45.816204,10.947835,253
SHAPE01857,45.81635,10.948137,254
SHAPE01857,45.816452,10.948368,255
SHAPE01857,45.81653,10.948319,256
SHAPE01857,45.81653,10.948319,257
SHAPE01857,45.816452,10.948368,258
SHAPE01857,45.81658,10.948709,259
SHAPE01857,45.8168,10.949136,260
SHAPE01857,45.81705,10.949584,261
SHAPE01857,45.817074,10.94962,262
SHAPE01857,45.817238,10.949932,263
SHAPE01857,45.817345,10.950139,264
SHAPE01857,45.81754,10.950409,265
SHAPE01857,45.817623,10.950556,266
SHAPE01857,45.81767,10.950659,267
SHAPE01857,45.817364,10.951196,268
SHAPE01857,45.81714,10.951697,269
SHAPE01857,45.817,10.952111,270
SHAPE01857,45.81691,10.952388,271
SHAPE01857,45.816742,10.952951,272
SHAPE01857,45.816696,10.953249,273
SHAPE01857,45.816696,10.953565,274
SHAPE01857,45.81672,10.953885,275
SHAPE01857,45.81672,10.953992,276
SHAPE01857,45.816734,10.954111,277
SHAPE01857,45.81678,10.954218,278
SHAPE01857,45.81703,10.954501,279
SHAPE01857,45.81744,10.955146,280
SHAPE01857,45.817448,10.95516,281
SHAPE01857,45.817455,10.955171,282
SHAPE01857,45.817513,10.95526,283
SHAPE01857,45.81759,10.955455,284
SHAPE01857,45.817726,10.955867,285
SHAPE01857,45.81785,10.956149,286
SHAPE01857,45.81785,10.956149,287
SHAPE01857,45.818264,10.957102,288
SHAPE01857,45.81841,10.957243,289
SHAPE01857,45.81857,10.957269,290
SHAPE01857,45.818745,10.957363,291
SHAPE01857,45.818916,10.957628,292
SHAPE01857,45.81937,10.958285,293
SHAPE01857,45.81937,10.958285,294
SHAPE01857,45.819794,10.9589,295
SHAPE01857,45.819874,10.958952,296
SHAPE01857,45.819946,10.959059,297
SHAPE01857,45.82033,10.959498,298
SHAPE01857,45.821186,10.960302,299
SHAPE01857,45.821247,10.960363,300
SHAPE01857,45.821247,10.960363,301
SHAPE01857,45.822,10.961123,302
SHAPE01857,45.82222,10.961344,303
SHAPE01857,45.82231,10.961422,304
SHAPE01857,45.822445,10.961483,305
SHAPE01857,45.82251,10.961466,306
SHAPE01857,45.82255,10.961431,307
SHAPE01857,45.822697,10.961474,308
SHAPE01857,45.823036,10.961531,309
SHAPE01857,45.824265,10.96176,310
SHAPE01857,45.824398,10.961745,311
SHAPE01857,45.82448,10.96177,312
SHAPE01857,45.824684,10.961878,313
SHAPE01857,45.82526,10.96214,314
SHAPE01857,45.82546,10.962219,315
SHAPE01857,45.82564,10.962262,316
SHAPE01857,45.825718,10.962273,317
SHAPE01857,45.82578,10.962336,318
SHAPE01857,45.825813,10.962461,319
SHAPE01857,45.825813,10.962637,320
SHAPE01857,45.82587,10.962824,321
SHAPE01857,45.82602,10.963061,322
SHAPE01857,45.826214,10.963242,323
SHAPE01857,45.826427,10.963297,324
SHAPE01857,45.826622,10.963372,325
SHAPE01857,45.826748,10.963383,326
SHAPE01857,45.82683,10.963326,327
SHAPE01857,45.826885,10.963227,328
SHAPE01857,45.827023,10.962943,329
SHAPE01857,45.827095,10.962842,330
SHAPE01857,45.827168,10.962834,331
SHAPE01857,45.827248,10.962922,332
SHAPE01857,45.827305,10.963076,333
SHAPE01857,45.827362,10.963412,334
SHAPE01857,45.82742,10.963563,335
SHAPE01857,45.827602,10.9636,336
SHAPE01857,45.8286,10.96365,337
SHAPE01857,45.828934,10.963635,338
SHAPE01857,45.829224,10.963525,339
SHAPE01857,45.82936,10.963407,340
SHAPE01857,45.829388,10.963384,341
SHAPE01857,45.82978,10.962957,342
SHAPE01857,45.83019,10.962626,343
SHAPE01857,45.830566,10.96219,344
SHAPE01857,45.831184,10.961843,345
SHAPE01857,45.831398,10.961801,346
SHAPE01857,45.83165,10.961908,347
SHAPE01857,45.831905,10.961857,348
SHAPE01857,45.83206,10.961746,349
SHAPE01857,45.832413,10.96122,350
SHAPE01857,45.832783,10.960922,351
SHAPE01857,45.833008,10.96068,352
SHAPE01857,45.83322,10.960551,353
SHAPE01857,45.83325,10.960535,354
SHAPE01857,45.833363,10.960385,355
SHAPE01857,45.833427,10.960202,356
SHAPE01857,45.83349,10.960098,357
SHAPE01857,45.83358,10.960075,358
SHAPE01857,45.833836,10.960124,359
SHAPE01857,45.833958,10.960113,360
SHAPE01857,45.834087,10.960038,361
SHAPE01857,45.834175,10.959947,362
SHAPE01857,45.83428,10.959793,363
SHAPE01857,45.83435,10.959727,364
SHAPE01857,45.83484,10.95949,365
SHAPE01857,45.83513,10.959243,366
SHAPE01857,45.835487,10.959058,367
SHAPE01857,45.83572,10.958748,368
SHAPE01857,45.835995,10.958574,369
SHAPE01857,45.83631,10.958424,370
SHAPE01857,45.83631,10.958424,371
SHAPE01857,45.83642,10.958371,372
SHAPE01857,45.83648,10.958051,373
SHAPE01857,45.836613,10.957629,374
SHAPE01857,45.83672,10.957348,375
SHAPE01857,45.836765,10.957149,376
SHAPE01857,45.836777,10.95695,377
SHAPE01857,45.836803,10.956573,378
SHAPE01857,45.836792,10.956277,379
SHAPE01857,45.836807,10.956088,380
SHAPE01857,45.83684,10.955957,381
SHAPE01857,45.836884,10.955879,382
SHAPE01857,45.837135,10.955603,383
SHAPE01857,45.837284,10.955426,384
SHAPE01857,45.83739,10.955238,385
SHAPE01857,45.83745,10.955107,386
SHAPE01857,45.837505,10.954937,387
SHAPE01857,45.837753,10.95383,388
SHAPE01857,45.837826,10.953537,389
SHAPE01857,45.837826,10.953537,390
SHAPE01857,45.837753,10.95383,391
SHAPE01857,45.837505,10.954937,392
SHAPE01857,45.83745,10.955107,393
SHAPE01857,45.83739,10.955238,394
SHAPE01857,45.837284,10.955426,395
SHAPE01857,45.837135,10.955603,396
SHAPE01857,45.836884,10.955879,397
SHAPE01857,45.83684,10.955957,398
SHAPE01857,45.836807,10.956088,399
SHAPE01857,45.836792,10.956277,400
SHAPE01857,45.836803,10.956573,401
SHAPE01857,45.836777,10.95695,402
SHAPE01857,45.836765,10.957149,403
SHAPE01857,45.83672,10.957348,404
SHAPE01857,45.836613,10.957629,405
SHAPE01857,45.83648,10.958051,406
SHAPE01857,45.83642,10.958371,407
SHAPE01857,45.836815,10.958323,408
SHAPE01857,45.837322,10.958218,409
SHAPE01857,45.837513,10.958209,410
SHAPE01857,45.83787,10.958224,411
SHAPE01857,45.83825,10.958286,412
SHAPE01857,45.838547,10.958341,413
SHAPE01857,45.8388,10.958435,414
SHAPE01857,45.839092,10.958614,415
SHAPE01857,45.839207,10.958687,416
SHAPE01857,45.839348,10.958856,417
SHAPE01857,45.83952,10.95915,418
SHAPE01857,45.83959,10.959451,419
SHAPE01857,45.839584,10.959723,420
SHAPE01857,45.83957,10.960148,421
SHAPE01857,45.839607,10.960293,422
SHAPE01857,45.83969,10.960404,423
SHAPE01857,45.839928,10.96046,424
SHAPE01857,45.84067,10.960629,425
SHAPE01857,45.840973,10.960696,426
SHAPE01857,45.841232,10.9608,427
SHAPE01857,45.841724,10.961137,428
SHAPE01857,45.843586,10.961875,429
SHAPE01857,45.844234,10.962227,430
SHAPE01857,45.844616,10.962366,431
SHAPE01857,45.844807,10.962478,432
SHAPE01857,45.84508,10.96269,433
SHAPE01857,45.84544,10.963007,434
SHAPE01857,45.845528,10.963179,435
SHAPE01857,45.845573,10.963378,436
SHAPE01857,45.84559,10.963678,437
SHAPE01857,45.845432,10.965274,438
SHAPE01857,45.84542,10.965497,439
SHAPE01857,45.845478,10.965951,440
SHAPE01857,45.845543,10.966244,441
SHAPE01857,45.845577,10.966449,442
SHAPE01857,45.845596,10.96662,443
SHAPE01857,45.845554,10.96685,444
SHAPE01857,45.845486,10.967004,445
SHAPE01857,45.845177,10.967392,446
SHAPE01857,45.84513,10.96745,447
SHAPE01857,45.844875,10.967854,448
SHAPE01857,45.84474,10.967961,449
SHAPE01857,45.844532,10.968064,450
SHAPE01857,45.844357,10.96809,451
SHAPE01857,45.844303,10.96809,452
SHAPE01857,45.844112,10.968083,453
SHAPE01857,45.84407,10.96809,454
SHAPE01857,45.843307,10.968059,455
SHAPE01857,45.842903,10.968049,456
SHAPE01857,45.842793,10.968035,457
SHAPE01857,45.842236,10.967851,458
SHAPE01857,45.841484,10.967846,459
SHAPE01857,45.841324,10.967827,460
SHAPE01857,45.84107,10.967687,461
SHAPE01857,45.840393,10.967273,462
SHAPE01857,45.84026,10.967224,463
SHAPE01857,45.84008,10.967192,464
SHAPE01857,45.83997,10.967211,465
SHAPE01857,45.839783,10.967283,466
SHAPE01857,45.839565,10.967369,467
SHAPE01857,45.839363,10.967426,468
SHAPE01857,45.839317,10.96747,469
SHAPE01857,45.83931,10.967594,470
SHAPE01857,45.83954,10.967659,471
SHAPE01857,45.840187,10.967596,472
SHAPE01857,45.840267,10.96761,473
SHAPE01857,45.840332,10.967662,474
SHAPE01857,45.840374,10.967721,475
SHAPE01857,45.840393,10.967796,476
SHAPE01857,45.840393,10.967894,477
SHAPE01857,45.84036,10.967988,478
SHAPE01857,45.84032,10.96804,479
SHAPE01857,45.84023,10.968088,480
SHAPE01857,45.83999,10.96812,481
SHAPE01857,45.83938,10.968204,482
SHAPE01857,45.839138,10.968205,483
SHAPE01857,45.83887,10.968172,484
SHAPE01857,45.83876,10.968181,485
SHAPE01857,45.838158,10.968341,486
SHAPE01857,45.837677,10.968454,487
SHAPE01857,45.8374,10.968523,488
SHAPE01857,45.837334,10.968572,489
SHAPE01857,45.837288,10.968675,490
SHAPE01857,45.83727,10.968802,491
SHAPE01857,45.837296,10.968922,492
SHAPE01857,45.837337,10.969006,493
SHAPE01857,45.83764,10.969164,494
SHAPE01857,45.83764,10.969164,495
SHAPE01857,45.837654,10.969172,496
SHAPE01857,45.837807,10.969253,497
SHAPE01857,45.837925,10.969307,498
SHAPE01857,45.838062,10.96937,499
SHAPE01857,45.83867,10.969474,500
SHAPE01857,45.8387,10.969479,501
SHAPE01857,45.838715,10.969481,502
SHAPE01857,45.83878,10.969862,503
SHAPE01857,45.838814,10.970294,504
SHAPE01857,45.83891,10.970349,505
SHAPE01857,45.83904,10.970427,506
SHAPE01857,45.839073,10.970437,507
SHAPE01857,45.839172,10.970483,508
SHAPE01857,45.839394,10.970606,509
SHAPE01857,45.8394,10.970707,510
SHAPE01857,45.839447,10.970819,511
SHAPE01857,45.83959,10.970956,512
SHAPE01857,45.83998,10.971265,513
SHAPE01857,45.840088,10.971334,514
SHAPE01857,45.84089,10.971558,515
SHAPE01857,45.842396,10.972556,516
SHAPE01857,45.842957,10.972855,517
SHAPE01857,45.84305,10.972891,518
SHAPE01857,45.843143,10.972927,519
SHAPE01857,45.8433,10.972958,520
SHAPE01857,45.84342,10.972963,521
SHAPE01857,45.844185,10.972908,522
SHAPE01857,45.844364,10.972869,523
SHAPE01857,45.845074,10.97244,524
SHAPE01857,45.845276,10.972343,525
SHAPE01857,45.845352,10.972363,526
SHAPE01857,45.8454,10.972427,527
SHAPE01857,45.8454,10.972494,528
SHAPE01857,45.84538,10.972573,529
SHAPE01857,45.844807,10.972896,530
SHAPE01857,45.844284,10.973525,531
SHAPE01857,45.843624,10.973925,532
SHAPE01857,45.843548,10.973994,533
SHAPE01857,45.843517,10.974048,534
SHAPE01857,45.84351,10.97415,535
SHAPE01857,45.843544,10.974218,536
SHAPE01857,45.843563,10.974227,537
SHAPE01857,45.84361,10.974248,538
SHAPE01857,45.843693,10.974213,539
SHAPE01857,45.84409,10.973959,540
SHAPE01857,45.844475,10.973753,541
SHAPE01857,45.845108,10.973536,542
SHAPE01857,45.845608,10.973445,543
SHAPE01857,45.84575,10.973419,544
SHAPE01857,45.846153,10.97322,545
SHAPE01857,45.846275,10.973105,546
SHAPE01857,45.846706,10.972569,547
SHAPE01857,45.846806,10.97241,548
SHAPE01857,45.846844,10.972264,549
SHAPE01857,45.846928,10.971671,550
SHAPE01857,45.847076,10.971097,551
SHAPE01857,45.847237,10.970662,552
SHAPE01857,45.847298,10.970574,553
SHAPE01857,45.847385,10.970488,554
SHAPE01857,45.84746,10.970476,555
SHAPE01857,45.847515,10.970521,556
SHAPE01857,45.847557,10.970593,557
SHAPE01857,45.847576,10.970703,558
SHAPE01857,45.847538,10.970855,559
SHAPE01857,45.847157,10.971713,560
SHAPE01857,45.847115,10.971893,561
SHAPE01857,45.8471,10.972116,562
SHAPE01857,45.847126,10.972296,563
SHAPE01857,45.84716,10.972617,564
SHAPE01857,45.847164,10.972793,565
SHAPE01857,45.84713,10.973001,566
SHAPE01857,45.846912,10.973467,567
SHAPE01857,45.846794,10.973713,568
SHAPE01857,45.846317,10.97458,569
SHAPE01857,45.846073,10.974944,570
SHAPE01857,45.84557,10.975665,571
SHAPE01857,45.845528,10.975763,572
SHAPE01857,45.845524,10.97582,573
SHAPE01857,45.845535,10.975868,574
SHAPE01857,45.8456,10.975909,575
SHAPE01857,45.845688,10.975896,576
SHAPE01857,45.84578,10.975845,577
SHAPE01857,45.846867,10.975051,578
SHAPE01857,45.84708,10.974926,579
SHAPE01857,45.847256,10.974867,580
SHAPE01857,45.847435,10.974787,581
SHAPE01857,45.847485,10.97483,582
SHAPE01857,45.847702,10.975078,583
SHAPE01857,45.847725,10.975113,584
SHAPE01857,45.84763,10.975216,585
SHAPE01857,45.847275,10.975883,586
SHAPE01857,45.847122,10.976222,587
SHAPE01857,45.847,10.976513,588
SHAPE01857,45.846954,10.976599,589
SHAPE01857,45.846848,10.976743,590
SHAPE01857,45.845562,10.977531,591
SHAPE01857,45.845535,10.97755,592
SHAPE01857,45.845535,10.97755,593
SHAPE01857,45.845463,10.9776,594
SHAPE01857,45.845642,10.977957,595
SHAPE01857,45.845753,10.978197,596
SHAPE01857,45.845894,10.978513,597
SHAPE01857,45.846016,10.978426,598
SHAPE01857,45.846577,10.978164,599
SHAPE01857,45.847233,10.977862,600
SHAPE01857,45.84739,10.977835,601
SHAPE01857,45.84781,10.977921,602
SHAPE01857,45.84781,10.977921,603
SHAPE01857,45.847824,10.977923,604
SHAPE01857,45.84854,10.978424,605
SHAPE01857,45.848724,10.978462,606
SHAPE01857,45.84891,10.978463,607
SHAPE01857,45.849094,10.978422,608
SHAPE01857,45.8492,10.978376,609
SHAPE01857,45.849426,10.978329,610
SHAPE01857,45.849533,10.978312,611
SHAPE01857,45.850292,10.978138,612
SHAPE01857,45.850494,10.978091,613
SHAPE01857,45.850597,10.978071,614
SHAPE01857,45.850838,10.978026,615
SHAPE01857,45.850845,10.978025,616
SHAPE01857,45.850876,10.978019,617
SHAPE01857,45.850937,10.97802,618
SHAPE01857,45.85098,10.978025,619
SHAPE01857,45.851025,10.978044,620
SHAPE01857,45.85113,10.978104,621
SHAPE01857,45.851215,10.97825,622
SHAPE01857,45.85133,10.978433,623
SHAPE01857,45.851364,10.97849,624
SHAPE01857,45.85144,10.978605,625
SHAPE01857,45.851513,10.97875,626
SHAPE01857,45.851578,10.978865,627
SHAPE01857,45.851612,10.978929,628
SHAPE01857,45.851635,10.97897,629
SHAPE01857,45.851635,10.97897,630
SHAPE01857,45.851696,10.979068,631
SHAPE01857,45.85172,10.979114,632
SHAPE01857,45.851776,10.979195,633
SHAPE01857,45.851795,10.979223,634
SHAPE01857,45.851864,10.979337,635
SHAPE01857,45.851917,10.979406,636
SHAPE01857,45.851944,10.979437,637
SHAPE01857,45.85198,10.979467,638
SHAPE01857,45.852016,10.979497,639
SHAPE01857,45.852165,10.979592,640
SHAPE01857,45.85222,10.97963,641
SHAPE01857,45.852486,10.979788,642
SHAPE01857,45.85251,10.979799,643
SHAPE01857,45.852722,10.979916,644
SHAPE01857,45.85275,10.979929,645
SHAPE01857,45.852905,10.980041,646
SHAPE01857,45.853,10.980123,647
SHAPE01857,45.853085,10.980225,648
SHAPE01857,45.853165,10.980339,649
SHAPE01857,45.85321,10.980436,650
SHAPE01857,45.85326,10.980552,651
SHAPE01857,45.85347,10.981087,652
SHAPE01857,45.853683,10.981653,653
SHAPE01857,45.85369,10.981676,654
SHAPE01857,45.853706,10.981713,655
SHAPE01857,45.85378,10.981897,656
SHAPE01857,45.853806,10.981962,657
SHAPE01857,45.85389,10.982208,658
SHAPE01857,45.853947,10.982411,659
SHAPE01857,45.853985,10.982592,660
SHAPE01857,45.854034,10.982833,661
SHAPE01857,45.85409,10.983182,662
SHAPE01857,45.854103,10.983257,663
SHAPE01857,45.854137,10.983513,664
SHAPE01857,45.854168,10.983763,665
SHAPE01857,45.85421,10.984131,666
SHAPE01857,45.854324,10.98501,667
SHAPE01857,45.854393,10.985558,668
SHAPE01857,45.85447,10.986103,669
SHAPE01857,45.854504,10.986365,670
SHAPE01857,45.85457,10.986648,671
SHAPE01857,45.85458,10.986687,672
SHAPE01857,45.854664,10.986967,673
SHAPE01857,45.854748,10.987181,674
SHAPE01857,45.854813,10.987312,675
SHAPE01857,45.854893,10.98746,676
SHAPE01857,45.85516,10.987913,677
SHAPE01857,45.85539,10.988312,678
SHAPE01857,45.855522,10.988528,679
SHAPE01857,45.85554,10.988558,680
SHAPE01857,45.85559,10.988619,681
SHAPE01857,45.855614,10.988648,682
SHAPE01857,45.855637,10.988674,683
SHAPE01857,45.855705,10.988755,684
SHAPE01857,45.85575,10.988801,685
SHAPE01857,45.855797,10.988846,686
SHAPE01857,45.855923,10.988946,687
SHAPE01857,45.856052,10.989032,688
SHAPE01857,45.856346,10.989182,689
SHAPE01857,45.8566,10.989306,690
SHAPE01857,45.856632,10.989326,691
SHAPE01857,45.856945,10.989473,692
SHAPE01857,45.857094,10.989545,693
SHAPE01857,45.857136,10.989562,694
SHAPE01857,45.858765,10.990515,695
SHAPE01857,45.858788,10.990528,696
SHAPE01857,45.858788,10.990528,697
SHAPE01857,45.859047,10.990681,698
SHAPE01857,45.859882,10.991186,699
SHAPE01857,45.860146,10.991433,700
SHAPE01857,45.860188,10.991475,701
SHAPE01857,45.860455,10.991934,702
SHAPE01857,45.86103,10.993091,703
SHAPE01857,45.86109,10.993185,704
SHAPE01857,45.86112,10.993228,705
SHAPE01857,45.86115,10.993264,706
SHAPE01857,45.861248,10.993359,707
SHAPE01857,45.861374,10.993442,708
SHAPE01857,45.861435,10.993467,709
SHAPE01857,45.861454,10.993475,710
SHAPE01857,45.861534,10.993492,711
SHAPE01857,45.861805,10.993526,712
SHAPE01857,45.8619,10.993539,713
SHAPE01857,45.862,10.993566,714
SHAPE01857,45.86211,10.99361,715
SHAPE01857,45.86223,10.993675,716
SHAPE01857,45.86233,10.993752,717
SHAPE01857,45.86242,10.993843,718
SHAPE01857,45.86294,10.994555,719
SHAPE01857,45.863445,10.995214,720
SHAPE01857,45.863575,10.995526,721
SHAPE01857,45.86362,10.995779,722
SHAPE01857,45.86361,10.996001,723
SHAPE01857,45.86359,10.996122,724
SHAPE01857,45.863564,10.996232,725
SHAPE01857,45.863453,10.996586,726
SHAPE01857,45.863174,10.997345,727
SHAPE01857,45.863094,10.997275,728
SHAPE01857,45.863068,10.997247,729
SHAPE01857,45.863068,10.997247,730
SHAPE01857,45.863094,10.997275,731
SHAPE01857,45.863174,10.997345,732
SHAPE01857,45.86315,10.99741,733
SHAPE01857,45.86313,10.997467,734
SHAPE01857,45.862778,10.998383,735
SHAPE01857,45.862762,10.998434,736
SHAPE01857,45.86243,10.999344,737
SHAPE01857,45.86232,10.999634,738
SHAPE01857,45.862198,10.99994,739
SHAPE01857,45.86216,11.000036,740
SHAPE01857,45.862106,11.000177,741
SHAPE01857,45.86192,11.000616,742
SHAPE01857,45.861893,11.00068,743
SHAPE01857,45.86185,11.000662,744
SHAPE01857,45.861774,11.000638,745
SHAPE01857,45.861774,11.000638,746
SHAPE01857,45.86185,11.000662,747
SHAPE01857,45.861893,11.00068,748
SHAPE01857,45.861847,11.000805,749
SHAPE01857,45.861813,11.000912,750
SHAPE01857,45.861675,11.001422,751
SHAPE01857,45.86166,11.001488,752
SHAPE01857,45.861652,11.001554,753
SHAPE01857,45.861637,11.001611,754
SHAPE01857,45.861633,11.00162,755
SHAPE01857,45.8616,11.001727,756
SHAPE01857,45.861572,11.001847,757
SHAPE01857,45.861557,11.001875,758
SHAPE01857,45.861538,11.001904,759
SHAPE01857,45.861515,11.001972,760
SHAPE01857,45.86151,11.002048,761
SHAPE01857,45.86153,11.002157,762
SHAPE01857,45.86155,11.002187,763
SHAPE01857,45.861588,11.002237,764
SHAPE01857,45.861637,11.002267,765
SHAPE01857,45.86169,11.002274,766
SHAPE01857,45.861744,11.002255,767
SHAPE01857,45.8619,11.002296,768
SHAPE01857,45.861908,11.002301,769
SHAPE01857,45.862057,11.002366,770
SHAPE01857,45.8634,11.003058,771
SHAPE01857,45.863567,11.003156,772
SHAPE01857,45.863724,11.003276,773
SHAPE01857,45.86388,11.003442,774
SHAPE01857,45.86409,11.003729,775
SHAPE01857,45.86439,11.004167,776
SHAPE01857,45.864586,11.004451,777
SHAPE01857,45.865067,11.005326,778
SHAPE01857,45.865467,11.006092,779
SHAPE01857,45.865643,11.006384,780
SHAPE01857,45.865707,11.00649,781
SHAPE01857,45.865963,11.006845,782
SHAPE01857,45.866074,11.007077,783
SHAPE01857,45.866093,11.007155,784
SHAPE01857,45.866096,11.00722,785
SHAPE01857,45.86609,11.00728,786
SHAPE01857,45.866066,11.007359,787
SHAPE01857,45.866024,11.007453,788
SHAPE01857,45.866005,11.007476,789
SHAPE01857,45.86595,11.007536,790
SHAPE01857,45.86589,11.007678,791
SHAPE01857,45.865868,11.00776,792
SHAPE01857,45.86586,11.007823,793
SHAPE01857,45.865864,11.007944,794
SHAPE01857,45.86589,11.008053,795
SHAPE01857,45.865894,11.008163,796
SHAPE01857,45.86588,11.008245,797
SHAPE01857,45.86581,11.008428,798
SHAPE01857,45.865692,11.008611,799
SHAPE01857,45.86561,11.00876,800
SHAPE01857,45.865574,11.008835,801
SHAPE01857,45.86555,11.00889,802
SHAPE01857,45.865543,11.008914,803
SHAPE01857,45.865498,11.009045,804
SHAPE01857,45.86544,11.00927,805
SHAPE01857,45.86543,11.009632,806
SHAPE01857,45.86537,11.011107,807
SHAPE01857,45.86535,11.011645,808
SHAPE01857,45.865253,11.012204,809
SHAPE01857,45.865154,11.012623,810
SHAPE01857,45.86504,11.013023,811
SHAPE01857,45.864815,11.013744,812
SHAPE01857,45.86449,11.014865,813
SHAPE01857,45.86439,11.015188,814
SHAPE01857,45.864162,11.015993,815
SHAPE01857,45.864132,11.016131,816
SHAPE01857,45.864124,11.01628,817
SHAPE01857,45.864113,11.016457,818
SHAPE01857,45.864124,11.016631,819
SHAPE01857,45.864166,11.01687,820
SHAPE01857,45.86422,11.017044,821
SHAPE01857,45.864315,11.017219,822
SHAPE01857,45.864384,11.017343,823
SHAPE01857,45.864468,11.017445,824
SHAPE01857,45.86457,11.017558,825
SHAPE01857,45.864796,11.017809,826
SHAPE01857,45.864796,11.017809,827
SHAPE01857,45.86511,11.018156,828
SHAPE01857,45.865788,11.018863,829
SHAPE01857,45.866043,11.019122,830
SHAPE01857,45.866093,11.019175,831
SHAPE01857,45.86679,11.019886,832
SHAPE01857,45.866955,11.020056,833
SHAPE01857,45.867336,11.02042,834
SHAPE01857,45.867554,11.020578,835
SHAPE01857,45.86776,11.020711,836
SHAPE01857,45.86817,11.020889,837
SHAPE01857,45.86836,11.020967,838
SHAPE01857,45.86859,11.020967,839
SHAPE01857,45.868866,11.020936,840
SHAPE01857,45.869717,11.020898,841
SHAPE01857,45.871403,11.020815,842
SHAPE01857,45.871593,11.020806,843
SHAPE01857,45.871735,11.020787,844
SHAPE01857,45.871735,11.020787,845
SHAPE01857,45.87175,11.020785,846
SHAPE01857,45.87193,11.020796,847
SHAPE01857,45.87197,11.020797,848
SHAPE01857,45.87202,11.020797,849
SHAPE01857,45.87206,11.020797,850
SHAPE01857,45.872086,11.020802,851
SHAPE01857,45.87212,11.020818,852
SHAPE01857,45.872154,11.020832,853
SHAPE01857,45.872185,11.020853,854
SHAPE01857,45.87223,11.020894,855
SHAPE01857,45.87224,11.020914,856
SHAPE01857,45.872284,11.020976,857
SHAPE01857,45.87234,11.021017,858
SHAPE01857,45.872402,11.021033,859
SHAPE01857,45.87252,11.021163,860
SHAPE01857,45.87254,11.021189,861
SHAPE01857,45.87256,11.021227,862
SHAPE01857,45.872646,11.021494,863
SHAPE01857,45.872684,11.021716,864
SHAPE01857,45.872715,11.021965,865
SHAPE01857,45.872734,11.022193,866
SHAPE01857,45.872746,11.022463,867
SHAPE01857,45.87275,11.023262,868
SHAPE01857,45.87276,11.02427,869
SHAPE01857,45.87276,11.02427,870
SHAPE01857,45.87276,11.024456,871
SHAPE01857,45.872776,11.02559,872
SHAPE01857,45.872784,11.026323,873
SHAPE01857,45.872795,11.027532,874
SHAPE01857,45.872818,11.028777,875
SHAPE01857,45.872826,11.028955,876
SHAPE01857,45.872803,11.029015,877
SHAPE01857,45.872795,11.029024,878
SHAPE01857,45.87279,11.029036,879
SHAPE01857,45.872787,11.029048,880
SHAPE01857,45.872787,11.029061,881
SHAPE01857,45.872787,11.029074,882
SHAPE01857,45.87279,11.029086,883
SHAPE01857,45.872795,11.029095,884
SHAPE01857,45.8728,11.029102,885
SHAPE01857,45.872807,11.02911,886
SHAPE01857,45.87281,11.029115,887
SHAPE01857,45.872818,11.029118,888
SHAPE01857,45.87283,11.029119,889
SHAPE01857,45.872837,11.029117,890
SHAPE01857,45.872845,11.029114,891
SHAPE01857,45.87285,11.029108,892
SHAPE01857,45.872856,11.0291,893
SHAPE01857,45.872894,11.029075,894
SHAPE01857,45.872913,11.029084,895
SHAPE01857,45.87329,11.029381,896
SHAPE01857,45.87339,11.029454,897
SHAPE01857,45.87424,11.030052,898
SHAPE01857,45.874332,11.030119,899
SHAPE01857,45.874413,11.030205,900
SHAPE01857,45.87444,11.030234,901
SHAPE01857,45.875553,11.031437,902
SHAPE01857,45.87581,11.031586,903
SHAPE01857,45.8759,11.031615,904
SHAPE01857,45.87588,11.031777,905
SHAPE01857,45.875862,11.031912,906
SHAPE01857,45.87592,11.031922,907
SHAPE01857,45.87617,11.03196,908
SHAPE01857,45.87617,11.03196,909
SHAPE01857,45.87649,11.032007,910
SHAPE01857,45.876617,11.032024,911
SHAPE01857,45.87685,11.032142,912
SHAPE01857,45.87692,11.032171,913
SHAPE01857,45.876938,11.032214,914
SHAPE01857,45.87696,11.032247,915
SHAPE01857,45.87699,11.032267,916
SHAPE01857,45.877026,11.032272,917
SHAPE01857,45.87705,11.032268,918
SHAPE01857,45.87707,11.032254,919
SHAPE01857,45.87709,11.032233,920
SHAPE01857,45.87711,11.032207,921
SHAPE01857,45.87712,11.032174,922
SHAPE01857,45.877346,11.031943,923
SHAPE01857,45.8779,11.031914,924
SHAPE01857,45.879005,11.031865,925
SHAPE01857,45.879917,11.031827,926
SHAPE01857,45.880096,11.031817,927
SHAPE01857,45.880207,11.031811,928
SHAPE01857,45.880264,11.031823,929
SHAPE01857,45.88039,11.031848,930
SHAPE01857,45.88044,11.031895,931
SHAPE01857,45.880497,11.03192,932
SHAPE01857,45.880558,11.031921,933
SHAPE01857,45.880615,11.031898,934
SHAPE01857,45.88067,11.031852,935
SHAPE01857,45.880733,11.031801,936
SHAPE01857,45.88077,11.031772,937
SHAPE01857,45.88083,11.031766,938
SHAPE01857,45.880924,11.031761,939
SHAPE01857,45.881077,11.031816,940
SHAPE01857,45.88116,11.031848,941
SHAPE01857,45.88135,11.031918,942
SHAPE01857,45.88143,11.031945,943
SHAPE01857,45.88143,11.031945,944
SHAPE01857,45.88148,11.031962,945
SHAPE01857,45.88198,11.032156,946
SHAPE01857,45.88221,11.032239,947
SHAPE01857,45.882553,11.032375,948
SHAPE01857,45.883205,11.032501,949
SHAPE01857,45.883595,11.032579,950
SHAPE01857,45.883747,11.032603,951
SHAPE01857,45.88468,11.032743,952
SHAPE01857,45.88482,11.032763,953
SHAPE01857,45.88485,11.032769,954
SHAPE01857,45.885193,11.032829,955
SHAPE01857,45.88559,11.032904,956
SHAPE01857,45.88583,11.032987,957
SHAPE01857,45.886032,11.033045,958
SHAPE01857,45.886314,11.033077,959
SHAPE01857,45.886402,11.033102,960
SHAPE01857,45.886467,11.033155,961
SHAPE01857,45.886505,11.033191,962
SHAPE01857,45.886547,11.03325,963
SHAPE01857,45.886562,11.03329,964
SHAPE01857,45.88659,11.033319,965
SHAPE01857,45.886616,11.033333,966
SHAPE01857,45.886642,11.033334,967
SHAPE01857,45.886673,11.033323,968
SHAPE01857,45.886696,11.033302,969
SHAPE01857,45.886715,11.033268,970
SHAPE01857,45.886726,11.033226,971
SHAPE01857,45.886726,11.033181,972
SHAPE01857,45.886784,11.033154,973
SHAPE01857,45.886818,11.033149,974
SHAPE01857,45.886894,11.033157,975
SHAPE01857,45.88738,11.033216,976
SHAPE01857,45.887596,11.033259,977
SHAPE01857,45.887833,11.033342,978
SHAPE01857,45.88808,11.033437,979
SHAPE01857,45.888325,11.033536,980
SHAPE01857,45.88869,11.033694,981
SHAPE01857,45.889263,11.033818,982
SHAPE01857,45.889427,11.033857,983
SHAPE01857,45.889984,11.033973,984
SHAPE01857,45.890423,11.034215,985
SHAPE01857,45.890533,11.034298,986
SHAPE01857,45.890583,11.034336,987
SHAPE01857,45.890636,11.034385,988
SHAPE01857,45.890682,11.034444,989
SHAPE01857,45.8907,11.034469,990
SHAPE01857,45.890724,11.034527,991
SHAPE01857,45.890736,11.034587,992
SHAPE01857,45.890762,11.034714,993
SHAPE01857,45.89077,11.034789,994
SHAPE01857,45.89079,11.034861,995
SHAPE01857,45.89082,11.034921,996
SHAPE01857,45.89086,11.034966,997
SHAPE01857,45.89091,11.034992,998
SHAPE01857,45.89096,11.034999,999
SHAPE01857,45.89101,11.034986,1000
SHAPE01857,45.891056,11.034954,1001
SHAPE01857,45.89109,11.034911,1002
SHAPE01857,45.891117,11.034858,1003
SHAPE01857,45.891136,11.034796,1004
SHAPE01857,45.891144,11.034731,1005
SHAPE01857,45.891132,11.03464,1006
SHAPE01857,45.8911,11.034559,1007
SHAPE01857,45.891052,11.034497,1008
SHAPE01857,45.89103,11.034477,1009
SHAPE01857,45.891,11.034464,1010
SHAPE01857,45.89097,11.034457,1011
SHAPE01857,45.890923,11.03446,1012
SHAPE01857,45.890873,11.03448,1013
SHAPE01857,45.890797,11.034415,1014
SHAPE01857,45.890747,11.034375,1015
SHAPE01857,45.89073,11.034368,1016
SHAPE01857,45.890614,11.034236,1017
SHAPE01857,45.890522,11.03416,1018
SHAPE01857,45.89045,11.034108,1019
SHAPE01857,45.890385,11.034075,1020
SHAPE01857,45.890244,11.034032,1021
SHAPE01857,45.890244,11.034032,1022
SHAPE01857,45.890026,11.033966,1023
SHAPE01857,45.889984,11.033973,1024
SHAPE01857,45.890423,11.034215,1025
SHAPE01857,45.890533,11.034298,1026
SHAPE01857,45.890583,11.034336,1027
SHAPE01857,45.890636,11.034385,1028
SHAPE01857,45.890682,11.034444,1029
SHAPE01857,45.8907,11.034469,1030
SHAPE01857,45.890724,11.034527,1031
SHAPE01857,45.890736,11.034587,1032
SHAPE01857,45.890762,11.034714,1033
SHAPE01857,45.89077,11.034789,1034
SHAPE01857,45.89079,11.034861,1035
SHAPE01857,45.89082,11.034921,1036
SHAPE01857,45.89086,11.034966,1037
SHAPE01857,45.89091,11.035111,1038
SHAPE01857,45.89097,11.035336,1039
SHAPE01857,45.890965,11.035457,1040
SHAPE01857,45.890965,11.035538,1041
SHAPE01857,45.890965,11.036715,1042
SHAPE01857,45.890957,11.03744,1043
SHAPE01857,45.890957,11.037501,1044
SHAPE01857,45.890957,11.03755,1045
SHAPE01857,45.890945,11.038918,1046
SHAPE01857,45.890945,11.039011,1047
SHAPE01857,45.890945,11.039133,1048
SHAPE01857,45.890938,11.039775,1049
SHAPE01857,45.890938,11.039842,1050
SHAPE01857,45.890938,11.039871,1051
SHAPE01857,45.890938,11.039981,1052
SHAPE01857,45.89093,11.04058,1053
SHAPE01857,45.89093,11.040663,1054
SHAPE01857,45.890926,11.041131,1055
SHAPE01857,45.890923,11.04135,1056
SHAPE01857,45.89092,11.041765,1057
SHAPE01857,45.89092,11.041876,1058
SHAPE01857,45.890907,11.043038,1059
SHAPE01857,45.890907,11.043038,1060
SHAPE01857,45.890907,11.043166,1061
SHAPE01857,45.890892,11.043249,1062
SHAPE01857,45.890873,11.043296,1063
SHAPE01857,45.89086,11.043346,1064
SHAPE01857,45.890842,11.043365,1065
SHAPE01857,45.890823,11.043388,1066
SHAPE01857,45.8908,11.043435,1067
SHAPE01857,45.89079,11.043489,1068
SHAPE01857,45.89079,11.043545,1069
SHAPE01857,45.890804,11.043598,1070
SHAPE01857,45.890823,11.043645,1071
SHAPE01857,45.890858,11.043679,1072
SHAPE01857,45.890892,11.043699,1073
SHAPE01857,45.890926,11.043702,1074
SHAPE01857,45.89096,11.043693,1075
SHAPE01857,45.891,11.043727,1076
SHAPE01857,45.89103,11.04379,1077
SHAPE01857,45.89106,11.043781,1078
SHAPE01857,45.89109,11.043793,1079
SHAPE01857,45.891125,11.043791,1080
SHAPE01857,45.89139,11.043785,1081
SHAPE01857,45.891415,11.04379,1082
SHAPE01857,45.89152,11.043846,1083
SHAPE01857,45.89162,11.04388,1084
SHAPE01857,45.891716,11.043869,1085
SHAPE01857,45.89178,11.04386,1086
SHAPE01857,45.891853,11.043852,1087
SHAPE01857,45.891964,11.043837,1088
SHAPE01857,45.89202,11.04383,1089
SHAPE01857,45.89307,11.043694,1090
SHAPE01857,45.893238,11.043673,1091
SHAPE01857,45.89393,11.043584,1092
SHAPE01857,45.893982,11.043576,1093
SHAPE01857,45.89419,11.04355,1094
SHAPE01857,45.89495,11.043451,1095
SHAPE01857,45.89524,11.043399,1096
SHAPE01857,45.89552,11.043358,1097
SHAPE01857,45.89566,11.043342,1098
SHAPE01857,45.89606,11.043262,1099
SHAPE01857,45.89609,11.043254,1100
SHAPE01857,45.896156,11.043233,1101
SHAPE01857,45.896336,11.043183,1102
SHAPE01861,45.81959,11.092318,1
SHAPE01861,45.819584,11.092395,2
SHAPE01861,45.819588,11.092522,3
SHAPE01861,45.819565,11.092651,4
SHAPE01861,45.819553,11.092815,5
SHAPE01861,45.81942,11.092903,6
SHAPE01861,45.81889,11.093244,7
SHAPE01861,45.81869,11.093417,8
SHAPE01861,45.81868,11.093439,9
SHAPE01861,45.81859,11.093608,10
SHAPE01861,45.818493,11.093913,11
SHAPE01861,45.818382,11.094074,12
SHAPE01861,45.818268,11.094232,13
SHAPE01861,45.81814,11.09435,14
SHAPE01861,45.81803,11.09444,15
SHAPE01861,45.817963,11.09446,16
SHAPE01861,45.817802,11.094403,17
SHAPE01861,45.81769,11.094358,18
SHAPE01861,45.817585,11.094308,19
SHAPE01861,45.81756,11.094289,20
SHAPE01861,45.817387,11.094242,21
SHAPE01861,45.81728,11.094281,22
SHAPE01861,45.817177,11.094366,23
SHAPE01861,45.81705,11.094545,24
SHAPE01861,45.816944,11.094842,25
SHAPE01861,45.816895,11.094895,26
SHAPE01861,45.81683,11.094886,27
SHAPE01861,45.816765,11.09478,28
SHAPE01861,45.816982,11.094519,29
SHAPE01861,45.817207,11.094233,30
SHAPE01861,45.817425,11.093912,31
SHAPE01861,45.817593,11.093572,32
SHAPE01861,45.81773,11.093277,33
SHAPE01861,45.817856,11.093084,34
SHAPE01861,45.818108,11.092663,35
SHAPE01861,45.818237,11.092399,36
SHAPE01861,45.818367,11.092108,37
SHAPE01861,45.818474,11.09194,38
SHAPE01861,45.81854,11.091839,39
SHAPE01861,45.81866,11.091692,40
SHAPE01861,45.81866,11.091692,41
SHAPE01861,45.81854,11.091839,42
SHAPE01861,45.818474,11.09194,43
SHAPE01861,45.818367,11.092108,44
SHAPE01861,45.818237,11.092399,45
SHAPE01861,45.818108,11.092663,46
SHAPE01861,45.817856,11.093084,47
SHAPE01861,45.81773,11.093277,48
SHAPE01861,45.817593,11.093572,49
SHAPE01861,45.817425,11.093912,50
SHAPE01861,45.817207,11.094233,51
SHAPE01861,45.816982,11.094519,52
SHAPE01861,45.816914,11.094601,53
SHAPE01861,45.816914,11.094601,54
SHAPE01861,45.816765,11.09478,55
SHAPE01861,45.816532,11.094953,56
SHAPE01861,45.81637,11.09511,57
SHAPE01861,45.816196,11.09518,58
SHAPE01861,45.81597,11.095242,59
SHAPE01861,45.81586,11.095343,60
SHAPE01861,45.815796,11.095571,61
SHAPE01861,45.815754,11.096013,62
SHAPE01861,45.81562,11.096415,63
SHAPE01861,45.815586,11.096442,64
SHAPE01861,45.815495,11.096481,65
SHAPE01861,45.815445,11.096491,66
SHAPE01861,45.815384,11.09645,67
SHAPE01861,45.815346,11.096375,68
SHAPE01861,45.815235,11.096027,69
SHAPE01861,45.815002,11.095602,70
SHAPE01861,45.814674,11.095122,71
SHAPE01861,45.814606,11.095017,72
SHAPE01861,45.814503,11.094892,73
SHAPE01861,45.814327,11.09479,74
SHAPE01861,45.81418,11.094766,75
SHAPE01861,45.81355,11.094839,76
SHAPE01861,45.81322,11.09485,77
SHAPE01861,45.813046,11.094876,78
SHAPE01861,45.812878,11.09498,79
SHAPE01861,45.81272,11.095128,80
SHAPE01861,45.812435,11.095534,81
SHAPE01861,45.812275,11.095701,82
SHAPE01861,45.812023,11.095881,83
SHAPE01861,45.811626,11.096145,84
SHAPE01861,45.81151,11.096194,85
SHAPE01861,45.81136,11.096217,86
SHAPE01861,45.81123,11.096199,87
SHAPE01861,45.81115,11.096149,88
SHAPE01861,45.811066,11.096085,89
SHAPE01861,45.81076,11.095839,90
SHAPE01861,45.81055,11.095789,91
SHAPE01861,45.810356,11.095796,92
SHAPE01861,45.81023,11.095726,93
SHAPE01861,45.810097,11.095636,94
SHAPE01861,45.810047,11.0956,95
SHAPE01861,45.809875,11.095514,96
SHAPE01861,45.809742,11.095501,97
SHAPE01861,45.809605,11.095613,98
SHAPE01861,45.80934,11.096014,99
SHAPE01861,45.809105,11.096426,100
SHAPE01861,45.80904,11.096492,101
SHAPE01861,45.80904,11.096492,102
SHAPE01861,45.808926,11.096613,103
SHAPE01861,45.808758,11.096754,104
SHAPE01861,45.808613,11.096839,105
SHAPE01861,45.808414,11.096926,106
SHAPE01861,45.808178,11.096967,107
SHAPE01861,45.8079,11.09698,108
SHAPE01861,45.8077,11.097046,109
SHAPE01861,45.80751,11.097136,110
SHAPE01861,45.80742,11.097207,111
SHAPE01861,45.807354,11.097307,112
SHAPE01861,45.807293,11.097447,113
SHAPE01861,45.80723,11.097561,114
SHAPE01861,45.807156,11.097664,115
SHAPE01861,45.807068,11.097743,116
SHAPE01861,45.806904,11.097897,117
SHAPE01861,45.80679,11.098027,118
SHAPE01861,45.806686,11.098179,119
SHAPE01861,45.80657,11.098369,120
SHAPE01861,45.806423,11.098513,121
SHAPE01861,45.80632,11.098583,122
SHAPE01861,45.805973,11.098772,123
SHAPE01861,45.80587,11.098804,124
SHAPE01861,45.805786,11.098803,125
SHAPE01861,45.80571,11.098783,126
SHAPE01861,45.805557,11.098733,127
SHAPE01861,45.805405,11.098702,128
SHAPE01861,45.805145,11.098685,129
SHAPE01861,45.80456,11.098706,130
SHAPE01861,45.80444,11.098739,131
SHAPE01861,45.80435,11.098798,132
SHAPE01861,45.80425,11.098849,133
SHAPE01861,45.804146,11.098866,134
SHAPE01861,45.804047,11.098845,135
SHAPE01861,45.803566,11.098703,136
SHAPE01861,45.80339,11.098625,137
SHAPE01861,45.803226,11.098538,138
SHAPE01861,45.803112,11.098467,139
SHAPE01861,45.80299,11.098483,140
SHAPE01861,45.802937,11.098513,141
SHAPE01861,45.802853,11.098589,142
SHAPE01861,45.802616,11.098837,143
SHAPE01861,45.802505,11.098925,144
SHAPE01861,45.80235,11.099005,145
SHAPE01861,45.80205,11.099159,146
SHAPE01861,45.801838,11.099319,147
SHAPE01861,45.801533,11.099421,148
SHAPE01861,45.801308,11.099551,149
SHAPE01861,45.801178,11.099766,150
SHAPE01861,45.800873,11.100491,151
SHAPE01861,45.800797,11.100718,152
SHAPE01861,45.800686,11.100912,153
SHAPE01861,45.80053,11.101092,154
SHAPE01861,45.800404,11.101214,155
SHAPE01861,45.800285,11.101254,156
SHAPE01861,45.80022,11.101256,157
SHAPE01861,45.800045,11.10123,158
SHAPE01861,45.799908,11.101208,159
SHAPE01861,45.799698,11.101228,160
SHAPE01861,45.799526,11.101205,161
SHAPE01861,45.799355,11.101197,162
SHAPE01861,45.799263,11.101233,163
SHAPE01861,45.799187,11.101279,164
SHAPE01861,45.799107,11.101385,165
SHAPE01861,45.79906,11.101569,166
SHAPE01861,45.799007,11.101812,167
SHAPE01861,45.79895,11.102035,168
SHAPE01861,45.798897,11.102173,169
SHAPE01861,45.798832,11.102288,170
SHAPE01861,45.798786,11.102349,171
SHAPE01861,45.798717,11.1024,172
SHAPE01861,45.798584,11.102453,173
SHAPE01861,45.79842,11.102509,174
SHAPE01861,45.798203,11.102672,175
SHAPE01861,45.79805,11.102879,176
SHAPE01861,45.797882,11.103093,177
SHAPE01861,45.797695,11.103291,178
SHAPE01861,45.79732,11.103624,179
SHAPE01861,45.797195,11.103817,180
SHAPE01861,45.797073,11.104128,181
SHAPE01861,45.79691,11.104536,182
SHAPE01861,45.796665,11.105042,183
SHAPE01861,45.796577,11.105217,184
SHAPE01861,45.796463,11.105433,185
SHAPE01861,45.796463,11.105433,186
SHAPE01861,45.796234,11.105861,187
SHAPE01861,45.796017,11.10618,188
SHAPE01861,45.79586,11.106369,189
SHAPE01861,45.795662,11.106554,190
SHAPE01861,45.795517,11.106647,191
SHAPE01861,45.795273,11.106807,192
SHAPE01861,45.794907,11.107034,193
SHAPE01861,45.794186,11.107404,194
SHAPE01861,45.794186,11.107404,195
SHAPE01861,45.79394,11.10753,196
SHAPE01861,45.79393,11.107537,197
SHAPE01861,45.793293,11.107863,198
SHAPE01861,45.792847,11.10817,199
SHAPE01861,45.792583,11.108427,200
SHAPE01861,45.79241,11.108597,201
SHAPE01861,45.792282,11.108735,202
SHAPE01861,45.79219,11.108888,203
SHAPE01861,45.79214,11.109147,204
SHAPE01861,45.792114,11.109379,205
SHAPE01861,45.792107,11.109771,206
SHAPE01861,45.79212,11.110265,207
SHAPE01861,45.792194,11.110827,208
SHAPE01861,45.79241,11.111803,209
SHAPE01861,45.79259,11.112771,210
SHAPE01861,45.792747,11.114644,211
SHAPE01861,45.79274,11.114989,212
SHAPE01861,45.792698,11.115216,213
SHAPE01861,45.792614,11.115389,214
SHAPE01861,45.792473,11.115533,215
SHAPE01861,45.79233,11.115566,216
SHAPE01861,45.79216,11.115589,217
SHAPE01861,45.79202,11.115555,218
SHAPE01861,45.791954,11.115465,219
SHAPE01861,45.7919,11.115325,220
SHAPE01861,45.79178,11.114995,221
SHAPE01861,45.791634,11.114731,222
SHAPE01861,45.79125,11.11427,223
SHAPE01861,45.791,11.113924,224
SHAPE01861,45.79077,11.113514,225
SHAPE01861,45.790432,11.11243,226
SHAPE01861,45.79033,11.112249,227
SHAPE01861,45.790283,11.112177,228
SHAPE01861,45.790054,11.112036,229
SHAPE01861,45.789776,11.11194,230
SHAPE01861,45.789776,11.11194,231
SHAPE01861,45.78969,11.111911,232
SHAPE01861,45.78955,11.111887,233
SHAPE01861,45.78926,11.111843,234
SHAPE01861,45.78907,11.111794,235
SHAPE01861,45.788895,11.111702,236
SHAPE01861,45.78858,11.111462,237
SHAPE01861,45.78817,11.11106,238
SHAPE01861,45.78793,11.110788,239
SHAPE01861,45.787792,11.110582,240
SHAPE01861,45.78768,11.110319,241
SHAPE01861,45.787323,11.109383,242
SHAPE01861,45.78723,11.109228,243
SHAPE01861,45.78719,11.109189,244
SHAPE01861,45.78719,11.109189,245
SHAPE01861,45.787106,11.109113,246
SHAPE01861,45.786945,11.109045,247
SHAPE01861,45.786785,11.109029,248
SHAPE01861,45.78658,11.109092,249
SHAPE01861,45.786377,11.109199,250
SHAPE01861,45.785774,11.109605,251
SHAPE01861,45.785645,11.109685,252
SHAPE01861,45.78553,11.109816,253
SHAPE01861,45.785385,11.110072,254
SHAPE01861,45.78528,11.110387,255
SHAPE01861,45.78509,11.111261,256
SHAPE01861,45.78508,11.111465,257
SHAPE01861,45.785038,11.112023,258
SHAPE01861,45.784977,11.112377,259
SHAPE01861,45.784863,11.11267,260
SHAPE01861,45.78472,11.112908,261
SHAPE01861,45.784565,11.113145,262
SHAPE01861,45.784267,11.113448,263
SHAPE01861,45.78398,11.113729,264
SHAPE01861,45.783733,11.113912,265
SHAPE01861,45.783596,11.113928,266
SHAPE01861,45.783497,11.113892,267
SHAPE01861,45.783398,11.113771,268
SHAPE01861,45.78333,11.113684,269
SHAPE01861,45.783165,11.113619,270
SHAPE01861,45.78302,11.113636,271
SHAPE01861,45.78292,11.113668,272
SHAPE01861,45.782776,11.113748,273
SHAPE01861,45.78268,11.113877,274
SHAPE01861,45.782623,11.114016,275
SHAPE01861,45.782578,11.11412,276
SHAPE01861,45.78251,11.114273,277
SHAPE01861,45.78251,11.114273,278
SHAPE01861,45.78232,11.114684,279
SHAPE01861,45.782265,11.114896,280
SHAPE01861,45.782253,11.115098,281
SHAPE01861,45.782284,11.115376,282
SHAPE01861,45.78232,11.115817,283
SHAPE01861,45.782356,11.1162,284
SHAPE01861,45.78234,11.116606,285
SHAPE01861,45.78236,11.116712,286
SHAPE01861,45.78254,11.11707,287
SHAPE01861,45.78265,11.117471,288
SHAPE01861,45.782665,11.117643,289
SHAPE01861,45.78268,11.117814,290
SHAPE01861,45.7827,11.118549,291
SHAPE01861,45.78271,11.118678,292
SHAPE01866,46.35173,10.915167,1
SHAPE01866,46.35161,10.915431,2
SHAPE01866,46.351448,10.915797,3
SHAPE01866,46.35162,10.91633,4
SHAPE01866,46.35183,10.916888,5
SHAPE01866,46.351933,10.917155,6
SHAPE01866,46.352043,10.917131,7
SHAPE01866,46.352497,10.916843,8
SHAPE01866,46.352837,10.916595,9
SHAPE01866,46.352962,10.916535,10
SHAPE01866,46.353207,10.916383,11
SHAPE01866,46.353302,10.916328,12
SHAPE01866,46.353355,10.916371,13
SHAPE01866,46.35344,10.91663,14
SHAPE01866,46.353508,10.916877,15
SHAPE01866,46.353508,10.916877,16
SHAPE01866,46.35344,10.91663,17
SHAPE01866,46.353355,10.916371,18
SHAPE01866,46.353302,10.916328,19
SHAPE01866,46.353207,10.916383,20
SHAPE01866,46.352962,10.916535,21
SHAPE01866,46.352837,10.916595,22
SHAPE01866,46.35283,10.916506,23
SHAPE01866,46.35279,10.916231,24
SHAPE01866,46.35273,10.915772,25
SHAPE01866,46.35263,10.915338,26
SHAPE01866,46.35259,10.915157,27
SHAPE01866,46.35254,10.914976,28
SHAPE01866,46.352734,10.914745,29
SHAPE01866,46.352734,10.914745,30
SHAPE01866,46.352764,10.914709,31
SHAPE01866,46.352894,10.914562,32
SHAPE01866,46.352917,10.914496,33
SHAPE01866,46.352943,10.91442,34
SHAPE01866,46.35292,10.914211,35
SHAPE01866,46.3529,10.914124,36
SHAPE01866,46.352848,10.914069,37
SHAPE01866,46.35293,10.913936,38
SHAPE01866,46.352886,10.913873,39
SHAPE01866,46.352768,10.913672,40
SHAPE01866,46.352646,10.913502,41
SHAPE01866,46.352642,10.91335,42
SHAPE01866,46.35288,10.912595,43
SHAPE01866,46.352615,10.912434,44
SHAPE01866,46.3526,10.912425,45
SHAPE01866,46.352585,10.912415,46
SHAPE01866,46.35254,10.912385,47
SHAPE01866,46.352844,10.911724,48
SHAPE01866,46.352974,10.911519,49
SHAPE01866,46.353012,10.911465,50
SHAPE01866,46.353172,10.911263,51
SHAPE01866,46.353264,10.911214,52
SHAPE01866,46.353355,10.91119,53
SHAPE01866,46.353355,10.91119,54
SHAPE01866,46.353558,10.911142,55
SHAPE01866,46.35374,10.91128,56
SHAPE01866,46.354164,10.91193,57
SHAPE01866,46.354412,10.91232,58
SHAPE01866,46.354687,10.912765,59
SHAPE01866,46.3548,10.912992,60
SHAPE01866,46.354885,10.913136,61
SHAPE01866,46.35496,10.913237,62
SHAPE01866,46.355053,10.913301,63
SHAPE01866,46.355244,10.913395,64
SHAPE01866,46.35579,10.913499,65
SHAPE01866,46.356,10.913323,66
SHAPE01866,46.355747,10.913043,67
SHAPE01866,46.355686,10.912926,68
SHAPE01866,46.355648,10.91283,69
SHAPE01866,46.355633,10.912634,70
SHAPE01866,46.355698,10.912474,71
SHAPE01866,46.355843,10.912361,72
SHAPE01866,46.35608,10.912232,73
SHAPE01866,46.356697,10.911942,74
SHAPE01866,46.35708,10.911824,75
SHAPE01866,46.35728,10.911711,76
SHAPE01866,46.357426,10.911583,77
SHAPE01866,46.357597,10.911307,78
SHAPE01866,46.35775,10.910898,79
SHAPE01866,46.357925,10.910548,80
SHAPE01866,46.35816,10.910165,81
SHAPE01866,46.35818,10.910072,82
SHAPE01866,46.358162,10.910007,83
SHAPE01866,46.3581,10.909982,84
SHAPE01866,46.35804,10.910044,85
SHAPE01866,46.357754,10.91054,86
SHAPE01866,46.357372,10.910967,87
SHAPE01866,46.357132,10.911098,88
SHAPE01866,46.356342,10.910992,89
SHAPE01866,46.355885,10.910851,90
SHAPE01866,46.35562,10.910699,91
SHAPE01866,46.355385,10.910468,92
SHAPE01866,46.355206,10.910289,93
SHAPE01866,46.355038,10.910094,94
SHAPE01866,46.35492,10.909871,95
SHAPE01866,46.354813,10.909608,96
SHAPE01866,46.354656,10.90933,97
SHAPE01866,46.353252,10.907578,98
SHAPE01866,46.35261,10.906495,99
SHAPE01866,46.352154,10.905897,100
SHAPE01866,46.35192,10.905507,101
SHAPE01866,46.351746,10.905167,102
SHAPE01866,46.351482,10.904865,103
SHAPE01866,46.35115,10.904379,104
SHAPE01866,46.350914,10.903989,105
SHAPE01866,46.350754,10.903694,106
SHAPE01866,46.34992,10.901883,107
SHAPE01866,46.34881,10.899355,108
SHAPE01866,46.34867,10.899117,109
SHAPE01866,46.34866,10.899044,110
SHAPE01866,46.348698,10.898981,111
SHAPE01866,46.348778,10.89903,112
SHAPE01866,46.34897,10.899363,113
SHAPE01866,46.34915,10.899555,114
SHAPE01866,46.34937,10.89975,115
SHAPE01866,46.34986,10.900075,116
SHAPE01866,46.350315,10.900423,117
SHAPE01866,46.350643,10.900732,118
SHAPE01866,46.351006,10.901206,119
SHAPE01866,46.351044,10.901228,120
SHAPE01866,46.351067,10.90122,121
SHAPE01866,46.351086,10.901213,122
SHAPE01866,46.351093,10.901146,123
SHAPE01866,46.35106,10.901036,124
SHAPE01866,46.35088,10.90074,125
SHAPE01866,46.350372,10.899515,126
SHAPE01866,46.350178,10.899083,127
SHAPE01866,46.350178,10.899083,128
SHAPE01866,46.349762,10.898168,129
SHAPE01866,46.349655,10.897858,130
SHAPE01866,46.349537,10.897384,131
SHAPE01866,46.349453,10.897042,132
SHAPE01866,46.34936,10.896865,133
SHAPE01866,46.34916,10.896617,134
SHAPE01866,46.348984,10.896485,135
SHAPE01866,46.34886,10.896349,136
SHAPE01866,46.348698,10.895815,137
SHAPE01866,46.348606,10.895656,138
SHAPE01866,46.34842,10.895537,139
SHAPE01866,46.34833,10.895415,140
SHAPE01866,46.348236,10.895145,141
SHAPE01866,46.34785,10.894667,142
SHAPE01866,46.34764,10.894308,143
SHAPE01866,46.347485,10.893758,144
SHAPE01866,46.34755,10.893484,145
SHAPE01866,46.34761,10.893318,146
SHAPE01866,46.347622,10.893197,147
SHAPE01866,46.347527,10.893081,148
SHAPE01866,46.347336,10.893003,149
SHAPE01866,46.34724,10.892871,150
SHAPE01866,46.347202,10.892632,151
SHAPE01866,46.347195,10.892269,152
SHAPE01866,46.347164,10.892067,153
SHAPE01866,46.34706,10.891883,154
SHAPE01866,46.346844,10.891657,155
SHAPE01866,46.346798,10.891584,156
SHAPE01866,46.346775,10.891508,157
SHAPE01866,46.346764,10.891414,158
SHAPE01866,46.346706,10.891,159
SHAPE01866,46.346664,10.890887,160
SHAPE01866,46.34661,10.890781,161
SHAPE01866,46.346565,10.890718,162
SHAPE01866,46.346394,10.890551,163
SHAPE01866,46.34634,10.890463,164
SHAPE01866,46.346313,10.890366,165
SHAPE01866,46.34624,10.890062,166
SHAPE01866,46.346203,10.889988,167
SHAPE01866,46.346153,10.889927,168
SHAPE01866,46.346092,10.889894,169
SHAPE01866,46.34604,10.889885,170
SHAPE01866,46.345764,10.889892,171
SHAPE01866,46.34535,10.889782,172
SHAPE01866,46.34516,10.889709,173
SHAPE01866,46.344967,10.889464,174
SHAPE01866,46.344967,10.889464,175
SHAPE01866,46.344704,10.889129,176
SHAPE01866,46.344067,10.887682,177
SHAPE01866,46.344,10.887536,178
SHAPE01866,46.343235,10.885225,179
SHAPE01866,46.342888,10.884092,180
SHAPE01866,46.342785,10.883394,181
SHAPE01866,46.342705,10.88268,182
SHAPE01866,46.342747,10.881146,183
SHAPE01866,46.34277,10.88099,184
SHAPE01866,46.342842,10.880951,185
SHAPE01866,46.34286,10.88103,186
SHAPE01866,46.34285,10.881403,187
SHAPE01866,46.342915,10.882044,188
SHAPE01866,46.34303,10.882511,189
SHAPE01866,46.34319,10.882994,190
SHAPE01866,46.343678,10.884026,191
SHAPE01866,46.34443,10.88531,192
SHAPE01866,46.344467,10.885352,193
SHAPE01866,46.34449,10.885353,194
SHAPE01866,46.344517,10.88532,195
SHAPE01866,46.344498,10.885186,196
SHAPE01866,46.34444,10.885106,197
SHAPE01866,46.344395,10.884979,198
SHAPE01866,46.344177,10.883602,199
SHAPE01870,46.055454,11.469813,1
SHAPE01870,46.05547,11.469713,2
SHAPE01870,46.05557,11.469086,3
SHAPE01870,46.05581,11.467642,4
SHAPE01870,46.056114,11.465788,5
SHAPE01870,46.056118,11.465755,6
SHAPE01870,46.05621,11.465211,7
SHAPE01870,46.056374,11.464226,8
SHAPE01870,46.056374,11.464226,9
SHAPE01870,46.056416,11.463985,10
SHAPE01870,46.056435,11.463815,11
SHAPE01870,46.056454,11.46361,12
SHAPE01870,46.05645,11.463586,13
SHAPE01870,46.056442,11.463572,14
SHAPE01870,46.05643,11.463562,15
SHAPE01870,46.056423,11.463557,16
SHAPE01870,46.05641,11.463555,17
SHAPE01870,46.056335,11.46354,18
SHAPE01870,46.05601,11.463472,19
SHAPE01870,46.05581,11.463435,20
SHAPE01870,46.05576,11.463426,21
SHAPE01870,46.055683,11.463413,22
SHAPE01870,46.055374,11.4634,23
SHAPE01870,46.05536,11.463399,24
SHAPE01870,46.05534,11.463399,25
SHAPE01870,46.055164,11.463386,26
SHAPE01870,46.05498,11.463352,27
SHAPE01870,46.054718,11.46332,28
SHAPE01870,46.054604,11.463303,29
SHAPE01870,46.05453,11.46329,30
SHAPE01870,46.054455,11.463276,31
SHAPE01870,46.053482,11.463091,32
SHAPE01870,46.053448,11.463083,33
SHAPE01870,46.053345,11.463068,34
SHAPE01870,46.053295,11.463061,35
SHAPE01870,46.05322,11.463047,36
SHAPE01870,46.05316,11.463032,37
SHAPE01870,46.053093,11.463011,38
SHAPE01870,46.053,11.463002,39
SHAPE01870,46.05297,11.462997,40
SHAPE01870,46.05294,11.463011,41
SHAPE01870,46.052917,11.463041,42
SHAPE01870,46.052906,11.463078,43
SHAPE01870,46.052906,11.46312,44
SHAPE01870,46.052914,11.463159,45
SHAPE01870,46.052914,11.463159,46
SHAPE01870,46.052937,11.46319,47
SHAPE01870,46.052963,11.463207,48
SHAPE01870,46.052994,11.463206,49
SHAPE01870,46.05302,11.46319,50
SHAPE01870,46.05304,11.46316,51
SHAPE01870,46.05305,11.463131,52
SHAPE01870,46.05305,11.463091,53
SHAPE01870,46.053043,11.463053,54
SHAPE01870,46.053024,11.463021,55
SHAPE01870,46.053,11.463002,56
SHAPE01870,46.05297,11.462997,57
SHAPE01870,46.05286,11.462808,58
SHAPE01870,46.05253,11.461846,59
SHAPE01870,46.0525,11.461751,60
SHAPE01870,46.05246,11.461607,61
SHAPE01870,46.052357,11.461173,62
SHAPE01870,46.052353,11.46116,63
SHAPE01870,46.052277,11.460747,64
SHAPE01870,46.052254,11.46062,65
SHAPE01870,46.05223,11.460509,66
SHAPE01870,46.05208,11.459632,67
SHAPE01870,46.05202,11.459314,68
SHAPE01870,46.05188,11.458528,69
SHAPE01870,46.051865,11.458435,70
SHAPE01870,46.051716,11.457706,71
SHAPE01870,46.051704,11.457648,72
SHAPE01870,46.051693,11.457589,73
SHAPE01870,46.05161,11.457171,74
SHAPE01870,46.05149,11.4566,75
SHAPE01870,46.05146,11.456435,76
SHAPE01870,46.051384,11.456004,77
SHAPE01870,46.051327,11.455635,78
SHAPE01870,46.051315,11.455283,79
SHAPE01870,46.05134,11.454964,80
SHAPE01870,46.051365,11.45482,81
SHAPE01870,46.051403,11.454661,82
SHAPE01870,46.051422,11.454598,83
SHAPE01870,46.051445,11.454529,84
SHAPE01870,46.05148,11.454526,85
SHAPE01870,46.05151,11.454513,86
SHAPE01870,46.051544,11.454488,87
SHAPE01870,46.05157,11.45445,88
SHAPE01870,46.05159,11.454407,89
SHAPE01870,46.051693,11.454141,90
SHAPE01870,46.051693,11.454141,91
SHAPE01870,46.051746,11.453999,92
SHAPE01870,46.051872,11.453676,93
SHAPE01870,46.05188,11.45363,94
SHAPE01870,46.05188,11.453583,95
SHAPE01870,46.05187,11.453538,96
SHAPE01870,46.051853,11.453478,97
SHAPE01870,46.05187,11.453442,98
SHAPE01870,46.052032,11.453039,99
SHAPE01870,46.052242,11.452507,100
SHAPE01870,46.052254,11.452478,101
SHAPE01870,46.05228,11.452414,102
SHAPE01870,46.05231,11.452334,103
SHAPE01870,46.052406,11.452063,104
SHAPE01870,46.052452,11.451918,105
SHAPE01870,46.052517,11.45169,106
SHAPE01870,46.052525,11.451653,107
SHAPE01870,46.05256,11.451561,108
SHAPE01870,46.0526,11.45147,109
SHAPE01870,46.052658,11.451413,110
SHAPE01870,46.052677,11.451411,111
SHAPE01870,46.05273,11.451385,112
SHAPE01870,46.052773,11.451332,113
SHAPE01870,46.0528,11.451261,114
SHAPE01870,46.052803,11.451195,115
SHAPE01870,46.052795,11.451129,116
SHAPE01870,46.052773,11.45107,117
SHAPE01870,46.05275,11.451032,118
SHAPE01870,46.052715,11.451004,119
SHAPE01870,46.05268,11.450989,120
SHAPE01870,46.052624,11.450992,121
SHAPE01870,46.05257,11.451026,122
SHAPE01870,46.052532,11.451087,123
SHAPE01870,46.052513,11.451149,124
SHAPE01870,46.05248,11.451191,125
SHAPE01870,46.052433,11.451248,126
SHAPE01870,46.05239,11.451285,127
SHAPE01870,46.052296,11.451354,128
SHAPE01870,46.052273,11.451351,129
SHAPE01870,46.05187,11.451461,130
SHAPE01870,46.051567,11.45144,131
SHAPE01870,46.05098,11.451394,132
SHAPE01870,46.050907,11.451374,133
SHAPE01870,46.050865,11.451364,134
SHAPE01870,46.050762,11.451285,135
SHAPE01870,46.050697,11.451209,136
SHAPE01870,46.050648,11.451116,137
SHAPE01870,46.05061,11.451014,138
SHAPE01870,46.050575,11.450907,139
SHAPE01870,46.05053,11.450728,140
SHAPE01870,46.050484,11.450452,141
SHAPE01870,46.050434,11.449939,142
SHAPE01870,46.050045,11.447287,143
SHAPE01870,46.05,11.446973,144
SHAPE01870,46.049774,11.445716,145
SHAPE01870,46.049683,11.445261,146
SHAPE01870,46.04934,11.443621,147
SHAPE01870,46.049202,11.442926,148
SHAPE01870,46.049183,11.442827,149
SHAPE01870,46.04917,11.442769,150
SHAPE01870,46.04902,11.442019,151
SHAPE01870,46.049004,11.441935,152
SHAPE01870,46.048904,11.441561,153
SHAPE01870,46.04873,11.441017,154
SHAPE01870,46.04823,11.439775,155
SHAPE01870,46.047985,11.439229,156
SHAPE01870,46.047665,11.438689,157
SHAPE01870,46.04754,11.438525,158
SHAPE01870,46.047405,11.438385,159
SHAPE01870,46.047348,11.438314,160
SHAPE01870,46.047127,11.438116,161
SHAPE01870,46.046844,11.437845,162
SHAPE01870,46.04674,11.437737,163
SHAPE01870,46.046623,11.437589,164
SHAPE01870,46.0465,11.437474,165
SHAPE01870,46.04629,11.437283,166
SHAPE01870,46.0462,11.43716,167
SHAPE01870,46.046124,11.437016,168
SHAPE01870,46.04606,11.436751,169
SHAPE01870,46.04604,11.436558,170
SHAPE01870,46.046036,11.436092,171
SHAPE01870,46.04603,11.435758,172
SHAPE01870,46.046005,11.435497,173
SHAPE01870,46.04602,11.435379,174
SHAPE01870,46.046135,11.434176,175
SHAPE01870,46.04643,11.431859,176
SHAPE01870,46.046574,11.430719,177
SHAPE01870,46.046635,11.429848,178
SHAPE01870,46.046642,11.429461,179
SHAPE01870,46.046642,11.429071,180
SHAPE01870,46.04663,11.428717,181
SHAPE01870,46.046608,11.428329,182
SHAPE01870,46.046467,11.427434,183
SHAPE01870,46.046413,11.426998,184
SHAPE01870,46.046364,11.426692,185
SHAPE01870,46.04631,11.426477,186
SHAPE01870,46.046234,11.426156,187
SHAPE01870,46.046223,11.426011,188
SHAPE01870,46.04624,11.425846,189
SHAPE01870,46.04632,11.425728,190
SHAPE01870,46.046406,11.425665,191
SHAPE01870,46.046513,11.425656,192
SHAPE01870,46.046597,11.425708,193
SHAPE01870,46.046677,11.425804,194
SHAPE01870,46.046757,11.425954,195
SHAPE01870,46.04678,11.42624,196
SHAPE01870,46.04679,11.426457,197
SHAPE01870,46.046814,11.426698,198
SHAPE01870,46.04698,11.426743,199
SHAPE01870,46.047092,11.426742,200
SHAPE01870,46.04722,11.426691,201
SHAPE01870,46.047318,11.426631,202
SHAPE01870,46.047417,11.426514,203
SHAPE01870,46.047726,11.42547,204
SHAPE01870,46.04788,11.425035,205
SHAPE01870,46.0485,11.423217,206
SHAPE01870,46.04861,11.422871,207
SHAPE01870,46.048923,11.421604,208
SHAPE01870,46.048958,11.421452,209
SHAPE01870,46.048958,11.421452,210
SHAPE01870,46.049175,11.420525,211
SHAPE01870,46.049297,11.419888,212
SHAPE01870,46.0494,11.419234,213
SHAPE01870,46.049496,11.41858,214
SHAPE01870,46.04966,11.417547,215
SHAPE01870,46.049778,11.416729,216
SHAPE01870,46.049828,11.416567,217
SHAPE01870,46.049892,11.416401,218
SHAPE01870,46.04998,11.416229,219
SHAPE01870,46.05018,11.416016,220
SHAPE01870,46.05037,11.415906,221
SHAPE01870,46.05086,11.415741,222
SHAPE01870,46.051186,11.415621,223
SHAPE01870,46.0513,11.415543,224
SHAPE01870,46.051395,11.41545,225
SHAPE01870,46.0515,11.415292,226
SHAPE01870,46.051826,11.414714,227
SHAPE01870,46.05198,11.414425,228
SHAPE01870,46.0521,11.414136,229
SHAPE01870,46.05225,11.413764,230
SHAPE01870,46.05236,11.413406,231
SHAPE01870,46.052456,11.413103,232
SHAPE01870,46.052536,11.412865,233
SHAPE01870,46.052555,11.412727,234
SHAPE01870,46.05256,11.412573,235
SHAPE01870,46.05253,11.412423,236
SHAPE01870,46.052486,11.41232,237
SHAPE01870,46.052425,11.41222,238
SHAPE01870,46.052376,11.412184,239
SHAPE01870,46.052284,11.412148,240
SHAPE01870,46.051647,11.411934,241
SHAPE01870,46.051445,11.411865,242
SHAPE01870,46.05112,11.411761,243
SHAPE01870,46.0505,11.411567,244
SHAPE01870,46.05033,11.411499,245
SHAPE01870,46.04988,11.411344,246
SHAPE01870,46.04979,11.411293,247
SHAPE01870,46.04968,11.411219,248
SHAPE01870,46.049652,11.411196,249
SHAPE01870,46.049652,11.411196,250
SHAPE01870,46.04943,11.411013,251
SHAPE01870,46.04938,11.410972,252
SHAPE01870,46.049053,11.410688,253
SHAPE01870,46.04896,11.410616,254
SHAPE01870,46.048897,11.410569,255
SHAPE01870,46.048824,11.41053,256
SHAPE01870,46.047794,11.410162,257
SHAPE01870,46.047558,11.410062,258
SHAPE01870,46.047523,11.410046,259
SHAPE01870,46.04747,11.410015,260
SHAPE01870,46.04726,11.409855,261
SHAPE01870,46.047047,11.40964,262
SHAPE01870,46.046818,11.409339,263
SHAPE01870,46.0468,11.409309,264
SHAPE01870,46.046482,11.408852,265
SHAPE01870,46.046436,11.40878,266
SHAPE01870,46.046303,11.408591,267
SHAPE01870,46.045998,11.408163,268
SHAPE01870,46.045856,11.407967,269
SHAPE01870,46.04572,11.407784,270
SHAPE01870,46.045643,11.407679,271
SHAPE01870,46.045574,11.407625,272
SHAPE01870,46.04555,11.407605,273
SHAPE01870,46.04521,11.407358,274
SHAPE01870,46.04486,11.407106,275
SHAPE01870,46.04484,11.407091,276
SHAPE01870,46.044777,11.407032,277
SHAPE01870,46.04469,11.406966,278
SHAPE01870,46.044632,11.406914,279
SHAPE01870,46.044632,11.406914,280
SHAPE01870,46.044357,11.406658,281
SHAPE01870,46.043964,11.406262,282
SHAPE01870,46.04372,11.406008,283
SHAPE01870,46.04366,11.405942,284
SHAPE01870,46.043056,11.405339,285
SHAPE01870,46.04276,11.404984,286
SHAPE01870,46.04259,11.40475,287
SHAPE01870,46.042347,11.404329,288
SHAPE01870,46.042007,11.403676,289
SHAPE01870,46.041664,11.403083,290
SHAPE01870,46.041473,11.402793,291
SHAPE01870,46.040897,11.402024,292
SHAPE01870,46.040573,11.40158,293
SHAPE01870,46.040222,11.401121,294
SHAPE01870,46.040016,11.400862,295
SHAPE01870,46.039555,11.400323,296
SHAPE01870,46.03901,11.399681,297
SHAPE01870,46.03883,11.399475,298
SHAPE01870,46.03862,11.399274,299
SHAPE01870,46.038498,11.399197,300
SHAPE01870,46.038372,11.399144,301
SHAPE01870,46.03821,11.399087,302
SHAPE01870,46.038136,11.39908,303
SHAPE01870,46.03802,11.399065,304
SHAPE01870,46.037895,11.399078,305
SHAPE01870,46.037777,11.399092,306
SHAPE01870,46.037716,11.399099,307
SHAPE01870,46.037636,11.399106,308
SHAPE01870,46.037617,11.39909,309
SHAPE01870,46.037594,11.399082,310
SHAPE01870,46.037506,11.398941,311
SHAPE01870,46.037422,11.398819,312
SHAPE01870,46.03736,11.398735,313
SHAPE01870,46.037212,11.39849,314
SHAPE01870,46.03717,11.398426,315
SHAPE01870,46.03717,11.398426,316
SHAPE01870,46.03709,11.3983,317
SHAPE01870,46.036785,11.39783,318
SHAPE01870,46.036533,11.397444,319
SHAPE01870,46.036415,11.397266,320
SHAPE01870,46.03631,11.397132,321
SHAPE01870,46.03612,11.396897,322
SHAPE01870,46.03572,11.396451,323
SHAPE01870,46.035183,11.395835,324
SHAPE01870,46.034866,11.395462,325
SHAPE01870,46.034527,11.395036,326
SHAPE01870,46.034374,11.394838,327
SHAPE01870,46.034237,11.394635,328
SHAPE01870,46.034184,11.394541,329
SHAPE01870,46.03411,11.394412,330
SHAPE01870,46.03407,11.394332,331
SHAPE01870,46.03407,11.394332,332
SHAPE01870,46.033997,11.394192,333
SHAPE01870,46.033794,11.393785,334
SHAPE01870,46.03369,11.393594,335
SHAPE01870,46.033623,11.393436,336
SHAPE01870,46.033607,11.393372,337
SHAPE01870,46.033604,11.393314,338
SHAPE01870,46.033573,11.393158,339
SHAPE01870,46.033516,11.392899,340
SHAPE01870,46.033474,11.392783,341
SHAPE01870,46.03344,11.392702,342
SHAPE01870,46.03309,11.39222,343
SHAPE01870,46.03294,11.39202,344
SHAPE01870,46.03281,11.39183,345
SHAPE01870,46.032772,11.391768,346
SHAPE01870,46.03265,11.391628,347
SHAPE01870,46.032528,11.391456,348
SHAPE01870,46.03222,11.390958,349
SHAPE01870,46.031624,11.390089,350
SHAPE01870,46.03161,11.390067,351
SHAPE01870,46.031223,11.389469,352
SHAPE01870,46.03089,11.388875,353
SHAPE01870,46.030582,11.388349,354
SHAPE01870,46.030582,11.388349,355
SHAPE01870,46.030567,11.388323,356
SHAPE01870,46.030376,11.387994,357
SHAPE01870,46.030243,11.387763,358
SHAPE01870,46.03018,11.387655,359
SHAPE01870,46.03008,11.387424,360
SHAPE01870,46.03006,11.38738,361
SHAPE01870,46.030033,11.387314,362
SHAPE01870,46.029926,11.387062,363
SHAPE01870,46.029827,11.386733,364
SHAPE01870,46.029785,11.386569,365
SHAPE01870,46.02972,11.386306,366
SHAPE01870,46.02951,11.385306,367
SHAPE01870,46.029484,11.384967,368
SHAPE01870,46.029457,11.384592,369
SHAPE01870,46.029396,11.383542,370
SHAPE01870,46.02938,11.382855,371
SHAPE01870,46.029373,11.382785,372
SHAPE01870,46.029373,11.382785,373
SHAPE01870,46.02929,11.38198,374
SHAPE01870,46.029255,11.381714,375
SHAPE01870,46.029213,11.381317,376
SHAPE01870,46.029167,11.380815,377
SHAPE01870,46.02916,11.380611,378
SHAPE01870,46.029156,11.379821,379
SHAPE01870,46.029175,11.379436,380
SHAPE01870,46.029217,11.379126,381
SHAPE01870,46.02935,11.37843,382
SHAPE01870,46.02941,11.37805,383
SHAPE01870,46.02943,11.37784,384
SHAPE01870,46.029423,11.377584,385
SHAPE01870,46.029396,11.377378,386
SHAPE01870,46.02936,11.377181,387
SHAPE01870,46.02931,11.376977,388
SHAPE01870,46.029236,11.376731,389
SHAPE01870,46.0291,11.376446,390
SHAPE01870,46.029026,11.376318,391
SHAPE01870,46.028934,11.376194,392
SHAPE01870,46.028687,11.375858,393
SHAPE01870,46.02843,11.375546,394
SHAPE01870,46.02804,11.37507,395
SHAPE01870,46.0279,11.374884,396
SHAPE01870,46.02776,11.374672,397
SHAPE01870,46.02768,11.374527,398
SHAPE01870,46.027584,11.374353,399
SHAPE01870,46.027473,11.37415,400
SHAPE01870,46.027424,11.374057,401
SHAPE01870,46.027424,11.374057,402
SHAPE01870,46.027275,11.373777,403
SHAPE01870,46.027145,11.373514,404
SHAPE01870,46.027103,11.373417,405
SHAPE01870,46.027027,11.373233,406
SHAPE01870,46.02691,11.372945,407
SHAPE01870,46.026684,11.372546,408
SHAPE01870,46.02632,11.372056,409
SHAPE01870,46.02629,11.37203,410
SHAPE01870,46.025757,11.371523,411
SHAPE01870,46.025673,11.371442,412
SHAPE01870,46.025658,11.371427,413
SHAPE01870,46.02531,11.371042,414
SHAPE01870,46.025177,11.370895,415
SHAPE01870,46.025055,11.370721,416
SHAPE01870,46.024998,11.370642,417
SHAPE01870,46.02477,11.370317,418
SHAPE01870,46.024464,11.369869,419
SHAPE01870,46.024326,11.369667,420
SHAPE01870,46.024208,11.369493,421
SHAPE01870,46.024017,11.369233,422
SHAPE01870,46.023983,11.369188,423
SHAPE01870,46.023884,11.369067,424
SHAPE01870,46.023655,11.368785,425
SHAPE01870,46.02358,11.368702,426
SHAPE01870,46.02353,11.368641,427
SHAPE01870,46.023445,11.368473,428
SHAPE01870,46.023357,11.3683,429
SHAPE01870,46.023293,11.368173,430
SHAPE01870,46.02311,11.367844,431
SHAPE01870,46.023056,11.367744,432
SHAPE01870,46.02294,11.367586,433
SHAPE01870,46.02291,11.367541,434
SHAPE01870,46.02282,11.367387,435
SHAPE01870,46.022747,11.367248,436
SHAPE01870,46.02271,11.367166,437
SHAPE01870,46.02259,11.366898,438
SHAPE01870,46.022392,11.366481,439
SHAPE01870,46.02238,11.366456,440
SHAPE01870,46.02225,11.366133,441
SHAPE01870,46.02223,11.366076,442
SHAPE01870,46.02223,11.366076,443
SHAPE01870,46.022175,11.365941,444
SHAPE01870,46.02203,11.36557,445
SHAPE01870,46.021824,11.365024,446
SHAPE01870,46.021797,11.364961,447
SHAPE01870,46.02172,11.364798,448
SHAPE01870,46.021545,11.36444,449
SHAPE01870,46.021427,11.364206,450
SHAPE01870,46.021362,11.364081,451
SHAPE01870,46.02121,11.363774,452
SHAPE01870,46.021194,11.36375,453
SHAPE01870,46.021065,11.363479,454
SHAPE01870,46.021034,11.363416,455
SHAPE01870,46.02082,11.362857,456
SHAPE01870,46.02074,11.362637,457
SHAPE01870,46.02069,11.36251,458
SHAPE01870,46.020653,11.362387,459
SHAPE01870,46.020557,11.362231,460
SHAPE01870,46.020477,11.362062,461
SHAPE01870,46.02044,11.361959,462
SHAPE01870,46.02042,11.361881,463
SHAPE01870,46.020412,11.361854,464
SHAPE01870,46.020405,11.361828,465
SHAPE01870,46.020386,11.361751,466
SHAPE01870,46.020363,11.361615,467
SHAPE01870,46.02028,11.361147,468
SHAPE01870,46.020233,11.360865,469
SHAPE01870,46.020138,11.360295,470
SHAPE01870,46.020077,11.359929,471
SHAPE01870,46.020046,11.359764,472
SHAPE01870,46.02,11.359602,473
SHAPE01870,46.019886,11.359255,474
SHAPE01870,46.019726,11.358845,475
SHAPE01870,46.01955,11.358371,476
SHAPE01870,46.01953,11.358297,477
SHAPE01870,46.01952,11.358249,478
SHAPE01870,46.01949,11.358118,479
SHAPE01870,46.01946,11.357962,480
SHAPE01870,46.01946,11.357765,481
SHAPE01870,46.019512,11.357412,482
SHAPE01870,46.01954,11.357244,483
SHAPE01870,46.019554,11.357106,484
SHAPE01870,46.019573,11.356821,485
SHAPE01870,46.019577,11.356748,486
SHAPE01870,46.01958,11.356675,487
SHAPE01870,46.01958,11.356675,488
SHAPE01870,46.019585,11.356626,489
SHAPE01870,46.019573,11.356496,490
SHAPE01870,46.019543,11.356383,491
SHAPE01870,46.019493,11.356245,492
SHAPE01870,46.019394,11.356013,493
SHAPE01870,46.019295,11.355811,494
SHAPE01870,46.019115,11.355438,495
SHAPE01870,46.019047,11.355311,496
SHAPE01870,46.01899,11.355178,497
SHAPE01870,46.018948,11.355076,498
SHAPE01870,46.018906,11.354918,499
SHAPE01870,46.018845,11.354547,500
SHAPE01870,46.018814,11.354338,501
SHAPE01870,46.018787,11.354174,502
SHAPE01870,46.018772,11.354005,503
SHAPE01870,46.018772,11.353888,504
SHAPE01870,46.018776,11.353791,505
SHAPE01870,46.018784,11.353685,506
SHAPE01870,46.01881,11.353386,507
SHAPE01870,46.01882,11.353198,508
SHAPE01870,46.018833,11.353075,509
SHAPE01870,46.018833,11.353075,510
SHAPE01870,46.018833,11.353062,511
SHAPE01870,46.018833,11.352956,512
SHAPE01870,46.018826,11.352849,513
SHAPE01870,46.018814,11.352758,514
SHAPE01870,46.018787,11.35263,515
SHAPE01870,46.018574,11.351924,516
SHAPE01870,46.018517,11.351733,517
SHAPE01870,46.018475,11.351563,518
SHAPE01870,46.018425,11.351298,519
SHAPE01870,46.01839,11.351063,520
SHAPE01870,46.0183,11.350171,521
SHAPE01870,46.018284,11.349927,522
SHAPE01870,46.018272,11.349778,523
SHAPE01870,46.018265,11.349466,524
SHAPE01870,46.018265,11.349147,525
SHAPE01870,46.018322,11.347916,526
SHAPE01870,46.01833,11.347643,527
SHAPE01870,46.018364,11.347178,528
SHAPE01870,46.018364,11.347015,529
SHAPE01870,46.018337,11.346849,530
SHAPE01870,46.018288,11.346692,531
SHAPE01870,46.018105,11.346165,532
SHAPE01870,46.01804,11.345983,533
SHAPE01870,46.017963,11.345662,534
SHAPE01870,46.01796,11.345414,535
SHAPE01870,46.018017,11.344671,536
SHAPE01870,46.01802,11.344449,537
SHAPE01870,46.01803,11.344056,538
SHAPE01870,46.018,11.34346,539
SHAPE01870,46.017952,11.343082,540
SHAPE01870,46.017857,11.342656,541
SHAPE01870,46.01781,11.342391,542
SHAPE01870,46.017715,11.342039,543
SHAPE01870,46.017647,11.341818,544
SHAPE01870,46.017647,11.341818,545
SHAPE01870,46.017612,11.341715,546
SHAPE01870,46.017414,11.341049,547
SHAPE01870,46.01724,11.340461,548
SHAPE01870,46.017033,11.339886,549
SHAPE01870,46.016815,11.339196,550
SHAPE01870,46.016464,11.338096,551
SHAPE01870,46.01636,11.337658,552
SHAPE01870,46.01629,11.33736,553
SHAPE01870,46.016247,11.336968,554
SHAPE01870,46.016247,11.336407,555
SHAPE01870,46.016346,11.333707,556
SHAPE01870,46.01642,11.331871,557
SHAPE01870,46.016453,11.330887,558
SHAPE01870,46.01648,11.330918,559
SHAPE01870,46.01648,11.330918,560
SHAPE01870,46.016453,11.330887,561
SHAPE01870,46.01647,11.330449,562
SHAPE01870,46.01646,11.330176,563
SHAPE01870,46.01643,11.329911,564
SHAPE01870,46.01633,11.329535,565
SHAPE01870,46.016254,11.329332,566
SHAPE01870,46.0161,11.32908,567
SHAPE01870,46.015476,11.328189,568
SHAPE01870,46.015316,11.327979,569
SHAPE01870,46.0152,11.327834,570
SHAPE01870,46.014656,11.327113,571
SHAPE01870,46.01304,11.324908,572
SHAPE01870,46.013023,11.324874,573
SHAPE01870,46.010952,11.322362,574
SHAPE01870,46.01071,11.32206,575
SHAPE01870,46.01034,11.321625,576
SHAPE01870,46.01001,11.321102,577
SHAPE01870,46.009785,11.320567,578
SHAPE01870,46.00951,11.319877,579
SHAPE01870,46.009415,11.319593,580
SHAPE01870,46.009308,11.319194,581
SHAPE01870,46.00922,11.318686,582
SHAPE01870,46.009106,11.317864,583
SHAPE01870,46.009064,11.317547,584
SHAPE01870,46.00896,11.31673,585
SHAPE01870,46.008896,11.316254,586
SHAPE01870,46.008896,11.316254,587
SHAPE01870,46.00888,11.316139,588
SHAPE01870,46.008858,11.315965,589
SHAPE01870,46.00884,11.315803,590
SHAPE01870,46.00876,11.315236,591
SHAPE01870,46.008633,11.314279,592
SHAPE01870,46.008602,11.313988,593
SHAPE01870,46.00857,11.31381,594
SHAPE01870,46.008514,11.313406,595
SHAPE01870,46.008488,11.313205,596
SHAPE01870,46.008434,11.312815,597
SHAPE01870,46.008396,11.312546,598
SHAPE01870,46.008472,11.31248,599
SHAPE01870,46.008556,11.312305,600
SHAPE01870,46.008656,11.311992,601
SHAPE01870,46.008728,11.311574,602
SHAPE01870,46.008804,11.311039,603
SHAPE01870,46.00887,11.310261,604
SHAPE01870,46.00899,11.309521,605
SHAPE01870,46.009003,11.309446,606
SHAPE01870,46.00903,11.309472,607
SHAPE01870,46.00906,11.309484,608
SHAPE01870,46.009083,11.309484,609
SHAPE01870,46.0091,11.309475,610
SHAPE01870,46.00912,11.30946,611
SHAPE01870,46.009144,11.30943,612
SHAPE01870,46.009155,11.309392,613
SHAPE01870,46.00916,11.30935,614
SHAPE01870,46.009155,11.309309,615
SHAPE01870,46.00914,11.30927,616
SHAPE01870,46.009113,11.30924,617
SHAPE01870,46.009087,11.309224,618
SHAPE01870,46.00911,11.309041,619
SHAPE01870,46.009167,11.308647,620
SHAPE01870,46.009167,11.308647,621
SHAPE01870,46.00925,11.308042,622
SHAPE01870,46.009518,11.306782,623
SHAPE01870,46.009678,11.305577,624
SHAPE01870,46.009064,11.305481,625
SHAPE01870,46.008545,11.30539,626
SHAPE01870,46.008427,11.305369,627
SHAPE01870,46.00863,11.303236,628
SHAPE01870,46.0087,11.302657,629
SHAPE01870,46.008724,11.302495,630
SHAPE01870,46.00875,11.302382,631
SHAPE01870,46.00877,11.302279,632
SHAPE01870,46.008854,11.301881,633
SHAPE01870,46.009014,11.301382,634
SHAPE01870,46.0092,11.300888,635
SHAPE01870,46.00952,11.30022,636
SHAPE01870,46.010017,11.299169,637
SHAPE01870,46.010036,11.299128,638
SHAPE01870,46.010036,11.299128,639
SHAPE01870,46.010094,11.299009,640
SHAPE01870,46.010178,11.29884,641
SHAPE01870,46.010258,11.298681,642
SHAPE01870,46.01018,11.29859,643
SHAPE01870,46.010117,11.298529,644
SHAPE01870,46.010067,11.298506,645
SHAPE01870,46.00996,11.298461,646
SHAPE01870,46.00979,11.298415,647
SHAPE01870,46.009644,11.298376,648
SHAPE01870,46.00954,11.29835,649
SHAPE01870,46.009434,11.298305,650
SHAPE01870,46.00929,11.298182,651
SHAPE01870,46.00923,11.298117,652
SHAPE01870,46.009167,11.298028,653
SHAPE01870,46.009106,11.29791,654
SHAPE01870,46.00905,11.29777,655
SHAPE01870,46.008984,11.297526,656
SHAPE01870,46.008858,11.297039,657
SHAPE01870,46.008713,11.29647,658
SHAPE01870,46.008602,11.296042,659
SHAPE01870,46.008533,11.295786,660
SHAPE01870,46.00851,11.295687,661
SHAPE01870,46.008404,11.295291,662
SHAPE01870,46.008385,11.295216,663
SHAPE01870,46.008232,11.294785,664
SHAPE01870,46.00797,11.294084,665
SHAPE01870,46.00781,11.293709,666
SHAPE01870,46.00759,11.2933,667
SHAPE01870,46.00753,11.293198,668
SHAPE01870,46.007504,11.293109,669
SHAPE01870,46.007538,11.29308,670
SHAPE01870,46.007565,11.293039,671
SHAPE01870,46.00758,11.29299,672
SHAPE01870,46.007587,11.292926,673
SHAPE01870,46.00758,11.292863,674
SHAPE01870,46.00756,11.292805,675
SHAPE01870,46.00753,11.29276,676
SHAPE01870,46.007484,11.292728,677
SHAPE01870,46.00743,11.292724,678
SHAPE01870,46.007385,11.292745,679
SHAPE01870,46.007343,11.292789,680
SHAPE01870,46.007317,11.292852,681
SHAPE01870,46.007263,11.292832,682
SHAPE01870,46.007187,11.292798,683
SHAPE01870,46.007072,11.292672,684
SHAPE01870,46.006786,11.292326,685
SHAPE01870,46.006474,11.291946,686
SHAPE01870,46.006474,11.291946,687
SHAPE01870,46.006344,11.291786,688
SHAPE01870,46.00616,11.291563,689
SHAPE01870,46.006145,11.291546,690
SHAPE01870,46.00609,11.29148,691
SHAPE01870,46.006012,11.291392,692
SHAPE01870,46.00564,11.290951,693
SHAPE01870,46.00541,11.290677,694
SHAPE01870,46.005135,11.290351,695
SHAPE01870,46.004795,11.289952,696
SHAPE01870,46.00454,11.289649,697
SHAPE01870,46.004143,11.289183,698
SHAPE01870,46.00413,11.289166,699
SHAPE01870,46.004017,11.289032,700
SHAPE01870,46.003925,11.288927,701
SHAPE01870,46.00371,11.288656,702
SHAPE01870,46.00296,11.287669,703
SHAPE01870,46.002922,11.287555,704
SHAPE01870,46.002907,11.287427,705
SHAPE01870,46.002888,11.287141,706
SHAPE01870,46.002865,11.286884,707
SHAPE01870,46.00285,11.286596,708
SHAPE01870,46.002842,11.286473,709
SHAPE01870,46.002815,11.286352,710
SHAPE01870,46.00279,11.286308,711
SHAPE01870,46.002754,11.286272,712
SHAPE01870,46.002617,11.286176,713
SHAPE01870,46.002518,11.286077,714
SHAPE01870,46.002518,11.286075,715
SHAPE01870,46.002476,11.286016,716
SHAPE01870,46.002453,11.285959,717
SHAPE01870,46.002426,11.285845,718
SHAPE01870,46.002415,11.285745,719
SHAPE01870,46.00242,11.285563,720
SHAPE01870,46.002438,11.28519,721
SHAPE01870,46.002407,11.285339,722
SHAPE01870,46.00236,11.28545,723
SHAPE01870,46.002323,11.28551,724
SHAPE01870,46.00225,11.285568,725
SHAPE01870,46.00217,11.285557,726
SHAPE01870,46.00211,11.285511,727
SHAPE01870,46.00208,11.28549,728
SHAPE01870,46.001797,11.285274,729
SHAPE01870,46.00161,11.285049,730
SHAPE01870,46.001484,11.284866,731
SHAPE01870,46.001297,11.284621,732
SHAPE01870,46.001194,11.284498,733
SHAPE01870,46.001007,11.284303,734
SHAPE01870,46.000603,11.283899,735
SHAPE01870,46.000328,11.283512,736
SHAPE01870,46.000256,11.283389,737
SHAPE01870,45.999893,11.282653,738
SHAPE01870,45.999485,11.281779,739
SHAPE01870,45.99918,11.281123,740
SHAPE01870,45.99886,11.28057,741
SHAPE01870,45.998764,11.280449,742
SHAPE01870,45.998554,11.28014,743
SHAPE01870,45.998436,11.279975,744
SHAPE01870,45.997944,11.279277,745
SHAPE01870,45.997944,11.279277,746
SHAPE01870,45.997917,11.27924,747
SHAPE01870,45.9977,11.278936,748
SHAPE01870,45.997433,11.27856,749
SHAPE01870,45.997044,11.277923,750
SHAPE01870,45.99681,11.277397,751
SHAPE01870,45.99622,11.275837,752
SHAPE01870,45.995853,11.274804,753
SHAPE01870,45.99561,11.274085,754
SHAPE01870,45.99548,11.27369,755
SHAPE01870,45.995422,11.273523,756
SHAPE01870,45.995186,11.272811,757
SHAPE01870,45.9951,11.272292,758
SHAPE01870,45.995075,11.271995,759
SHAPE01870,45.99499,11.271868,760
SHAPE01870,45.994904,11.271756,761
SHAPE01870,45.99478,11.271641,762
SHAPE01870,45.9947,11.271383,763
SHAPE01870,45.99461,11.271109,764
SHAPE01870,45.99458,11.27101,765
SHAPE01870,45.9945,11.27076,766
SHAPE01870,45.9945,11.27076,767
SHAPE01870,45.994446,11.270597,768
SHAPE01870,45.99375,11.268602,769
SHAPE01870,45.99371,11.268488,770
SHAPE01870,45.99369,11.268425,771
SHAPE01870,45.99316,11.266951,772
SHAPE01870,45.993114,11.266825,773
SHAPE01870,45.993107,11.266797,774
SHAPE01870,45.993046,11.266604,775
SHAPE01870,45.993027,11.266546,776
SHAPE01870,45.993053,11.26645,777
SHAPE01870,45.993088,11.266199,778
SHAPE01870,45.993122,11.265944,779
SHAPE01870,45.993134,11.265665,780
SHAPE01870,45.99315,11.265231,781
SHAPE01870,45.993153,11.265129,782
SHAPE01870,45.992985,11.263557,783
SHAPE01870,45.99297,11.263433,784
SHAPE01870,45.99296,11.263345,785
SHAPE01870,45.99293,11.263122,786
SHAPE01870,45.992928,11.262954,787
SHAPE01870,45.992924,11.26286,788
SHAPE01870,45.992973,11.262866,789
SHAPE01870,45.9929,11.262603,790
SHAPE01870,45.992863,11.262457,791
SHAPE01870,45.992783,11.262142,792
SHAPE01870,45.992634,11.261544,793
SHAPE01870,45.992603,11.261423,794
SHAPE01870,45.992573,11.261316,795
SHAPE01870,45.99267,11.261222,796
SHAPE01870,45.99272,11.261195,797
SHAPE01870,45.992836,11.261101,798
SHAPE01870,45.993103,11.260895,799
SHAPE01870,45.993195,11.260824,800
SHAPE01870,45.993343,11.260721,801
SHAPE01870,45.9934,11.260669,802
SHAPE01870,45.993504,11.260574,803
SHAPE01870,45.993504,11.260574,804
SHAPE01870,45.99361,11.260479,805
SHAPE01870,45.993683,11.260357,806
SHAPE01870,45.993706,11.260317,807
SHAPE01870,45.993736,11.260211,808
SHAPE01870,45.99384,11.259866,809
SHAPE01870,45.993862,11.259769,810
SHAPE01870,45.993927,11.259472,811
SHAPE01870,45.99395,11.259359,812
SHAPE01870,45.994072,11.258798,813
SHAPE01870,45.994095,11.258695,814
SHAPE01870,45.994133,11.258514,815
SHAPE01870,45.994186,11.258274,816
SHAPE01870,45.994244,11.258009,817
SHAPE01870,45.994297,11.25782,818
SHAPE01870,45.994312,11.257753,819
SHAPE01870,45.994396,11.257498,820
SHAPE01870,45.994476,11.257352,821
SHAPE01870,45.994606,11.257144,822
SHAPE01870,45.994637,11.257113,823
SHAPE01870,45.99485,11.256891,824
SHAPE01870,45.995316,11.256472,825
SHAPE01870,45.99535,11.256547,826
SHAPE01870,45.99535,11.256547,827
SHAPE01870,45.995358,11.256561,828
SHAPE01870,45.996033,11.257758,829
SHAPE01870,45.995995,11.257595,830
SHAPE01870,45.995888,11.257104,831
SHAPE01870,45.995834,11.25685,832
SHAPE01870,45.99582,11.256608,833
SHAPE01870,45.99587,11.256376,834
SHAPE01870,45.995914,11.256301,835
SHAPE01870,45.995956,11.256259,836
SHAPE01870,45.995987,11.256205,837
SHAPE01870,45.996006,11.25614,838
SHAPE01870,45.996006,11.25607,839
SHAPE01870,45.995987,11.25598,840
SHAPE01870,45.995956,11.255918,841
SHAPE01870,45.99594,11.255682,842
SHAPE01870,45.99596,11.255459,843
SHAPE01870,45.996033,11.255196,844
SHAPE01870,45.996124,11.254968,845
SHAPE01870,45.996212,11.254751,846
SHAPE01870,45.996334,11.254443,847
SHAPE01870,45.996914,11.252951,848
SHAPE01870,45.997105,11.25246,849
SHAPE01870,45.997784,11.25073,850
SHAPE01870,45.99782,11.250643,851
SHAPE01870,45.998013,11.250153,852
SHAPE01870,45.998035,11.250093,853
SHAPE01870,45.998135,11.249834,854
SHAPE01870,45.998707,11.248367,855
SHAPE01870,45.999084,11.247678,856
SHAPE01870,45.999207,11.247523,857
SHAPE01870,45.999332,11.247362,858
SHAPE01870,45.9995,11.247183,859
SHAPE01870,45.99964,11.247055,860
SHAPE01870,45.99985,11.246886,861
SHAPE01870,46.00006,11.246719,862
SHAPE01870,46.000504,11.246505,863
SHAPE01870,46.000576,11.246555,864
SHAPE01870,46.00066,11.246535,865
SHAPE01870,46.000717,11.246452,866
SHAPE01870,46.000732,11.246335,867
SHAPE01870,46.000916,11.246149,868
SHAPE01870,46.000996,11.246091,869
SHAPE01870,46.001453,11.245761,870
SHAPE01870,46.001453,11.245761,871
SHAPE01870,46.001694,11.245588,872
SHAPE01870,46.001724,11.245567,873
SHAPE01870,46.002205,11.245242,874
SHAPE01870,46.002274,11.245194,875
SHAPE01870,46.00229,11.245186,876
SHAPE01870,46.00252,11.24502,877
SHAPE01870,46.002663,11.24492,878
SHAPE01870,46.002728,11.244872,879
SHAPE01870,46.003017,11.244644,880
SHAPE01870,46.00311,11.244555,881
SHAPE01870,46.003185,11.244452,882
SHAPE01870,46.003372,11.244209,883
SHAPE01870,46.003437,11.244126,884
SHAPE01870,46.003582,11.243946,885
SHAPE01870,46.003872,11.243532,886
SHAPE01870,46.003967,11.243391,887
SHAPE01870,46.003967,11.243391,888
SHAPE01870,46.004147,11.243133,889
SHAPE01870,46.004272,11.242965,890
SHAPE01870,46.00433,11.242879,891
SHAPE01870,46.004364,11.242841,892
SHAPE01870,46.00454,11.242605,893
SHAPE01870,46.004562,11.242579,894
SHAPE01870,46.004967,11.242153,895
SHAPE01870,46.005016,11.242172,896
SHAPE01870,46.005062,11.242152,897
SHAPE01870,46.0051,11.242095,898
SHAPE01870,46.005108,11.242041,899
SHAPE01870,46.005383,11.241797,900
SHAPE01870,46.005535,11.241706,901
SHAPE01870,46.006252,11.241266,902
SHAPE01870,46.00642,11.241141,903
SHAPE01870,46.00642,11.241141,904
SHAPE01870,46.006573,11.241025,905
SHAPE01870,46.00667,11.240942,906
SHAPE01870,46.007046,11.240614,907
SHAPE01870,46.0072,11.240459,908
SHAPE01870,46.007328,11.240264,909
SHAPE01870,46.00741,11.239985,910
SHAPE01870,46.007553,11.239439,911
SHAPE01870,46.007687,11.2391,912
SHAPE01870,46.007847,11.238823,913
SHAPE01870,46.008507,11.237792,914
SHAPE01870,46.008728,11.237426,915
SHAPE01870,46.008904,11.237249,916
SHAPE01870,46.009052,11.237102,917
SHAPE01870,46.00933,11.2369,918
SHAPE01870,46.009617,11.236818,919
SHAPE01870,46.00965,11.236808,920
SHAPE01870,46.01092,11.236576,921
SHAPE01870,46.01109,11.236535,922
SHAPE01870,46.01122,11.236466,923
SHAPE01870,46.01156,11.236297,924
SHAPE01870,46.012,11.236086,925
SHAPE01870,46.012802,11.235861,926
SHAPE01870,46.012917,11.235807,927
SHAPE01870,46.013226,11.235615,928
SHAPE01870,46.01381,11.235109,929
SHAPE01870,46.014088,11.234921,930
SHAPE01870,46.01438,11.234818,931
SHAPE01870,46.015015,11.234717,932
SHAPE01870,46.015713,11.234567,933
SHAPE01870,46.016098,11.234405,934
SHAPE01870,46.016624,11.234011,935
SHAPE01870,46.016956,11.23367,936
SHAPE01870,46.01754,11.232986,937
SHAPE01870,46.017834,11.232743,938
SHAPE01870,46.01791,11.232705,939
SHAPE01870,46.01791,11.232705,940
SHAPE01870,46.018,11.232661,941
SHAPE01870,46.01819,11.232571,942
SHAPE01870,46.018982,11.232215,943
SHAPE01870,46.01921,11.232052,944
SHAPE01870,46.019424,11.231809,945
SHAPE01870,46.019855,11.23132,946
SHAPE01870,46.020084,11.231067,947
SHAPE01870,46.020382,11.230808,948
SHAPE01870,46.020855,11.230652,949
SHAPE01870,46.021877,11.230397,950
SHAPE01870,46.02371,11.22992,951
SHAPE01870,46.023735,11.229915,952
SHAPE01870,46.02432,11.229773,953
SHAPE01870,46.025486,11.229508,954
SHAPE01870,46.02587,11.229434,955
SHAPE01870,46.02604,11.229406,956
SHAPE01870,46.026794,11.22928,957
SHAPE01870,46.02705,11.229236,958
SHAPE01870,46.027157,11.229229,959
SHAPE01870,46.027256,11.229226,960
SHAPE01870,46.02739,11.229224,961
SHAPE01870,46.027378,11.229315,962
SHAPE01870,46.027378,11.229315,963
SHAPE01870,46.02739,11.229224,964
SHAPE01870,46.02781,11.229252,965
SHAPE01870,46.028225,11.229325,966
SHAPE01870,46.028492,11.229377,967
SHAPE01870,46.029182,11.229511,968
SHAPE01870,46.029606,11.229554,969
SHAPE01870,46.02982,11.229553,970
SHAPE01870,46.03011,11.229536,971
SHAPE01870,46.030235,11.229527,972
SHAPE01870,46.030815,11.22951,973
SHAPE01870,46.031723,11.229485,974
SHAPE01870,46.031757,11.229484,975
SHAPE01870,46.03218,11.229458,976
SHAPE01870,46.032948,11.229224,977
SHAPE01870,46.03299,11.229208,978
SHAPE01870,46.033043,11.229189,979
SHAPE01870,46.03317,11.229154,980
SHAPE01870,46.03348,11.229067,981
SHAPE01870,46.0339,11.228995,982
SHAPE01870,46.03418,11.229015,983
SHAPE01870,46.03451,11.229135,984
SHAPE01870,46.035347,11.229419,985
SHAPE01870,46.035362,11.229425,986
SHAPE01870,46.03573,11.22957,987
SHAPE01870,46.03594,11.229739,988
SHAPE01870,46.03609,11.229884,989
SHAPE01870,46.036613,11.230466,990
SHAPE01870,46.03755,11.231503,991
SHAPE01870,46.037685,11.231682,992
SHAPE01870,46.03784,11.231897,993
SHAPE01870,46.0379,11.231974,994
SHAPE01870,46.037987,11.23211,995
SHAPE01870,46.038918,11.2338,996
SHAPE01870,46.038967,11.233889,997
SHAPE01870,46.039005,11.233954,998
SHAPE01870,46.039005,11.233954,999
SHAPE01870,46.039444,11.234731,1000
SHAPE01870,46.039604,11.234989,1001
SHAPE01870,46.03963,11.235032,1002
SHAPE01870,46.039696,11.235117,1003
SHAPE01870,46.039925,11.23543,1004
SHAPE01870,46.04,11.235488,1005
SHAPE01870,46.04002,11.235494,1006
SHAPE01870,46.04018,11.235547,1007
SHAPE01870,46.040226,11.235559,1008
SHAPE01870,46.04063,11.235584,1009
SHAPE01870,46.04073,11.23559,1010
SHAPE01870,46.04129,11.235625,1011
SHAPE01870,46.041622,11.23564,1012
SHAPE01870,46.041973,11.23564,1013
SHAPE01870,46.042175,11.235601,1014
SHAPE01870,46.042725,11.235435,1015
SHAPE01870,46.043423,11.2352,1016
SHAPE01870,46.043953,11.234963,1017
SHAPE01870,46.04433,11.234785,1018
SHAPE01870,46.044575,11.234665,1019
SHAPE01870,46.04475,11.234593,1020
SHAPE01870,46.044914,11.234558,1021
SHAPE01870,46.045044,11.234517,1022
SHAPE01870,46.04519,11.23448,1023
SHAPE01870,46.04544,11.234501,1024
SHAPE01870,46.045532,11.234537,1025
SHAPE01870,46.04561,11.234581,1026
SHAPE01870,46.04566,11.234626,1027
SHAPE01870,46.045692,11.234671,1028
SHAPE01870,46.045727,11.234698,1029
SHAPE01870,46.045765,11.234713,1030
SHAPE01870,46.045803,11.234715,1031
SHAPE01870,46.04584,11.234703,1032
SHAPE01870,46.045876,11.234678,1033
SHAPE01870,46.045902,11.234651,1034
SHAPE01870,46.04592,11.234616,1035
SHAPE01870,46.045937,11.234576,1036
SHAPE01870,46.045944,11.234549,1037
SHAPE01870,46.04599,11.2345,1038
SHAPE01870,46.046074,11.234411,1039
SHAPE01870,46.046253,11.234307,1040
SHAPE01870,46.046364,11.234275,1041
SHAPE01870,46.046978,11.234162,1042
SHAPE01870,46.04712,11.23415,1043
SHAPE01870,46.047604,11.234155,1044
SHAPE01870,46.048134,11.234243,1045
SHAPE01870,46.048782,11.234353,1046
SHAPE01870,46.049004,11.234428,1047
SHAPE01870,46.049026,11.234437,1048
SHAPE01870,46.049168,11.234503,1049
SHAPE01870,46.049324,11.23454,1050
SHAPE01870,46.049473,11.234555,1051
SHAPE01870,46.04963,11.23456,1052
SHAPE01870,46.049713,11.234552,1053
SHAPE01870,46.049736,11.234549,1054
SHAPE01870,46.049812,11.234507,1055
SHAPE01870,46.049732,11.23449,1056
SHAPE01870,46.049477,11.234497,1057
SHAPE01870,46.049328,11.234483,1058
SHAPE01870,46.04928,11.234474,1059
SHAPE01870,46.04928,11.234474,1060
SHAPE01870,46.049175,11.234457,1061
SHAPE01870,46.049026,11.234437,1062
SHAPE01870,46.049168,11.234503,1063
SHAPE01870,46.049324,11.23454,1064
SHAPE01870,46.049473,11.234555,1065
SHAPE01870,46.04963,11.23456,1066
SHAPE01870,46.049713,11.234552,1067
SHAPE01870,46.049736,11.234549,1068
SHAPE01870,46.049812,11.234507,1069
SHAPE01870,46.049915,11.234489,1070
SHAPE01870,46.049976,11.234473,1071
SHAPE01870,46.050053,11.234451,1072
SHAPE01870,46.050163,11.234404,1073
SHAPE01870,46.050285,11.234353,1074
SHAPE01870,46.05048,11.234258,1075
SHAPE01870,46.05063,11.234209,1076
SHAPE01870,46.05082,11.234177,1077
SHAPE01870,46.051037,11.234178,1078
SHAPE01870,46.051205,11.234202,1079
SHAPE01870,46.051353,11.234241,1080
SHAPE01870,46.051437,11.234272,1081
SHAPE01870,46.051704,11.234407,1082
SHAPE01870,46.051983,11.23454,1083
SHAPE01870,46.05216,11.234639,1084
SHAPE01870,46.05225,11.234701,1085
SHAPE01870,46.052288,11.23479,1086
SHAPE01870,46.052307,11.234871,1087
SHAPE01870,46.052307,11.234978,1088
SHAPE01870,46.05243,11.234993,1089
SHAPE01870,46.052486,11.235005,1090
SHAPE01870,46.053013,11.235132,1091
SHAPE01870,46.05342,11.235271,1092
SHAPE01870,46.053383,11.235378,1093
SHAPE01870,46.053383,11.235378,1094
SHAPE01870,46.05342,11.235271,1095
SHAPE01870,46.054077,11.23554,1096
SHAPE01870,46.054157,11.235573,1097
SHAPE01870,46.054337,11.235662,1098
SHAPE01870,46.05522,11.236094,1099
SHAPE01870,46.05563,11.236277,1100
SHAPE01870,46.056316,11.236562,1101
SHAPE01870,46.05639,11.236598,1102
SHAPE01870,46.056644,11.236693,1103
SHAPE01870,46.056744,11.236761,1104
SHAPE01870,46.056744,11.236761,1105
SHAPE01870,46.056866,11.236842,1106
SHAPE01870,46.056877,11.236851,1107
SHAPE01870,46.056923,11.236879,1108
SHAPE01870,46.056976,11.236924,1109
SHAPE01870,46.057022,11.236978,1110
SHAPE01870,46.057056,11.237042,1111
SHAPE01870,46.057056,11.237133,1112
SHAPE01870,46.057076,11.237195,1113
SHAPE01870,46.057125,11.237253,1114
SHAPE01870,46.05719,11.237283,1115
SHAPE01870,46.057278,11.237313,1116
SHAPE01870,46.057354,11.237314,1117
SHAPE01870,46.057407,11.237292,1118
SHAPE01870,46.057434,11.237254,1119
SHAPE01870,46.057533,11.237222,1120
SHAPE01870,46.0578,11.237219,1121
SHAPE01870,46.05864,11.237212,1122
SHAPE01870,46.058964,11.23721,1123
SHAPE01870,46.059723,11.237227,1124
SHAPE01870,46.06057,11.237233,1125
SHAPE01870,46.060837,11.237235,1126
SHAPE01870,46.06098,11.237466,1127
SHAPE01870,46.061012,11.237514,1128
SHAPE01870,46.06112,11.23765,1129
SHAPE01870,46.061317,11.237888,1130
SHAPE01870,46.061382,11.237781,1131
SHAPE01870,46.061466,11.237639,1132
SHAPE01870,46.061512,11.237565,1133
SHAPE01870,46.061512,11.237565,1134
SHAPE01870,46.061577,11.237457,1135
SHAPE01870,46.06161,11.237409,1136
SHAPE01870,46.061707,11.237317,1137
SHAPE01870,46.061752,11.237318,1138
SHAPE01870,46.061783,11.237307,1139
SHAPE01870,46.06181,11.237285,1140
SHAPE01870,46.061832,11.237254,1141
SHAPE01870,46.06185,11.237218,1142
SHAPE01870,46.061863,11.237166,1143
SHAPE01870,46.061867,11.237108,1144
SHAPE01870,46.061855,11.23706,1145
SHAPE01870,46.06184,11.237015,1146
SHAPE01870,46.061855,11.236913,1147
SHAPE01870,46.061916,11.236677,1148
SHAPE01870,46.061943,11.236605,1149
SHAPE01870,46.06198,11.236499,1150
SHAPE01870,46.06204,11.236337,1151
SHAPE01870,46.062084,11.236208,1152
SHAPE01870,46.06219,11.235899,1153
SHAPE01870,46.062466,11.235072,1154
SHAPE01870,46.062614,11.234642,1155
SHAPE01870,46.062653,11.234532,1156
SHAPE01870,46.062893,11.233699,1157
SHAPE01870,46.063007,11.233336,1158
SHAPE01870,46.063038,11.233221,1159
SHAPE01870,46.06321,11.232631,1160
SHAPE01870,46.063293,11.232301,1161
SHAPE01870,46.06335,11.232156,1162
SHAPE01870,46.063374,11.232106,1163
SHAPE01870,46.063488,11.231814,1164
SHAPE01870,46.06353,11.231704,1165
SHAPE01870,46.06362,11.231513,1166
SHAPE01870,46.06362,11.231513,1167
SHAPE01870,46.06375,11.231251,1168
SHAPE01870,46.063877,11.231036,1169
SHAPE01870,46.06395,11.230931,1170
SHAPE01870,46.064247,11.230502,1171
SHAPE01870,46.06445,11.230211,1172
SHAPE01870,46.06452,11.230103,1173
SHAPE01870,46.06459,11.23,1174
SHAPE01870,46.064934,11.229517,1175
SHAPE01870,46.06498,11.229456,1176
SHAPE01870,46.065193,11.229151,1177
SHAPE01870,46.065243,11.229079,1178
SHAPE01870,46.06532,11.22897,1179
SHAPE01870,46.065346,11.22893,1180
SHAPE01870,46.065567,11.228626,1181
SHAPE01870,46.06593,11.228128,1182
SHAPE01870,46.06593,11.228128,1183
SHAPE01870,46.065987,11.228051,1184
SHAPE01870,46.066113,11.227872,1185
SHAPE01870,46.06617,11.227778,1186
SHAPE01870,46.066727,11.226959,1187
SHAPE01870,46.06692,11.226675,1188
SHAPE01870,46.067093,11.226579,1189
SHAPE01870,46.067207,11.22658,1190
SHAPE01870,46.06724,11.226604,1191
SHAPE01870,46.067287,11.226614,1192
SHAPE01870,46.06734,11.226593,1193
SHAPE01870,46.06738,11.226552,1194
SHAPE01870,46.067387,11.226535,1195
SHAPE01870,46.067398,11.226503,1196
SHAPE01870,46.06741,11.22642,1197
SHAPE01870,46.067398,11.226351,1198
SHAPE01870,46.06748,11.225978,1199
SHAPE01870,46.067856,11.22549,1200
SHAPE01870,46.068035,11.225299,1201
SHAPE01870,46.068264,11.225099,1202
SHAPE01870,46.0686,11.224778,1203
SHAPE01870,46.068684,11.224701,1204
SHAPE01870,46.069157,11.224269,1205
SHAPE01870,46.06921,11.224215,1206
SHAPE01870,46.06933,11.224107,1207
SHAPE01870,46.06957,11.223859,1208
SHAPE01870,46.06971,11.223684,1209
SHAPE01870,46.069786,11.22357,1210
SHAPE01870,46.069847,11.22342,1211
SHAPE01870,46.069847,11.22342,1212
SHAPE01870,46.06996,11.223134,1213
SHAPE01870,46.070026,11.222878,1214
SHAPE01870,46.07006,11.222593,1215
SHAPE01870,46.070095,11.22236,1216
SHAPE01870,46.070137,11.222028,1217
SHAPE01870,46.070168,11.221786,1218
SHAPE01870,46.070217,11.22156,1219
SHAPE01870,46.070248,11.221452,1220
SHAPE01870,46.07027,11.221427,1221
SHAPE01870,46.070282,11.221395,1222
SHAPE01870,46.07029,11.221358,1223
SHAPE01870,46.07029,11.22132,1224
SHAPE01870,46.070282,11.221284,1225
SHAPE01870,46.070267,11.221252,1226
SHAPE01870,46.070267,11.221153,1227
SHAPE01870,46.07027,11.221062,1228
SHAPE01870,46.070282,11.220898,1229
SHAPE01870,46.0703,11.220722,1230
SHAPE01870,46.070316,11.22053,1231
SHAPE01870,46.070328,11.220257,1232
SHAPE01870,46.070385,11.219702,1233
SHAPE01870,46.070415,11.21947,1234
SHAPE01870,46.07049,11.218779,1235
SHAPE01870,46.07057,11.218246,1236
SHAPE01870,46.070652,11.217986,1237
SHAPE01870,46.070724,11.217894,1238
SHAPE01870,46.07081,11.217745,1239
SHAPE01870,46.071224,11.217183,1240
SHAPE01870,46.071636,11.216655,1241
SHAPE01870,46.071762,11.216487,1242
SHAPE01870,46.071896,11.216311,1243
SHAPE01870,46.07219,11.215901,1244
SHAPE01870,46.07225,11.215816,1245
SHAPE01870,46.072643,11.215229,1246
SHAPE01870,46.073086,11.214426,1247
SHAPE01870,46.074066,11.21265,1248
SHAPE01870,46.074654,11.211576,1249
SHAPE01870,46.074654,11.211576,1250
SHAPE01870,46.07544,11.210141,1251
SHAPE01870,46.076103,11.208929,1252
SHAPE01870,46.076275,11.208612,1253
SHAPE01870,46.077538,11.206374,1254
SHAPE01870,46.077736,11.206025,1255
SHAPE01870,46.077736,11.205955,1256
SHAPE01870,46.077736,11.205955,1257
SHAPE01870,46.077736,11.205911,1258
SHAPE01870,46.07771,11.205811,1259
SHAPE01870,46.07765,11.205728,1260
SHAPE01870,46.07761,11.205594,1261
SHAPE01870,46.077587,11.205767,1262
SHAPE01870,46.07762,11.205902,1263
SHAPE01870,46.07768,11.20598,1264
SHAPE01870,46.077736,11.206025,1265
SHAPE01870,46.077938,11.205673,1266
SHAPE01870,46.078056,11.205479,1267
SHAPE01870,46.078125,11.20536,1268
SHAPE01870,46.07814,11.205336,1269
SHAPE01870,46.07885,11.204066,1270
SHAPE01870,46.07909,11.203636,1271
SHAPE01870,46.079132,11.203543,1272
SHAPE01870,46.0796,11.202461,1273
SHAPE01870,46.07988,11.201827,1274
SHAPE01870,46.080105,11.201272,1275
SHAPE01870,46.080257,11.200816,1276
SHAPE01870,46.080494,11.200275,1277
SHAPE01870,46.080723,11.199752,1278
SHAPE01870,46.081127,11.198807,1279
SHAPE01870,46.08124,11.198542,1280
SHAPE01870,46.081337,11.198323,1281
SHAPE01870,46.08144,11.198089,1282
SHAPE01870,46.08161,11.197659,1283
SHAPE01870,46.081707,11.197351,1284
SHAPE01870,46.081806,11.196966,1285
SHAPE01870,46.081882,11.196782,1286
SHAPE01870,46.081913,11.196564,1287
SHAPE01870,46.08194,11.196433,1288
SHAPE01870,46.08194,11.196433,1289
SHAPE01870,46.081947,11.196393,1290
SHAPE01870,46.081955,11.196201,1291
SHAPE01870,46.08201,11.195604,1292
SHAPE01870,46.08197,11.195564,1293
SHAPE01870,46.082195,11.192871,1294
SHAPE01870,46.082275,11.191695,1295
SHAPE01870,46.082443,11.190207,1296
SHAPE01870,46.08247,11.189905,1297
SHAPE01870,46.082485,11.189584,1298
SHAPE01870,46.08249,11.189304,1299
SHAPE01870,46.08249,11.189064,1300
SHAPE01870,46.082485,11.188955,1301
SHAPE01870,46.082462,11.18851,1302
SHAPE01870,46.08242,11.188087,1303
SHAPE01870,46.08239,11.187764,1304
SHAPE01870,46.082314,11.187086,1305
SHAPE01870,46.08229,11.186514,1306
SHAPE01870,46.082317,11.186071,1307
SHAPE01870,46.08246,11.185535,1308
SHAPE01870,46.082687,11.184918,1309
SHAPE01870,46.083023,11.18403,1310
SHAPE01870,46.083187,11.183597,1311
SHAPE01870,46.083263,11.183387,1312
SHAPE01870,46.083374,11.182974,1313
SHAPE01870,46.083416,11.182534,1314
SHAPE01870,46.083397,11.181993,1315
SHAPE01870,46.08328,11.181336,1316
SHAPE01870,46.083176,11.180739,1317
SHAPE01870,46.083126,11.180036,1318
SHAPE01870,46.083107,11.178992,1319
SHAPE01870,46.083107,11.178184,1320
SHAPE01870,46.08309,11.177702,1321
SHAPE01870,46.08307,11.177375,1322
SHAPE01870,46.082966,11.176459,1323
SHAPE01870,46.081406,11.1631,1324
SHAPE01870,46.08131,11.162646,1325
SHAPE01870,46.08117,11.162161,1326
SHAPE01870,46.081024,11.161762,1327
SHAPE01870,46.080822,11.161262,1328
SHAPE01870,46.080536,11.160671,1329
SHAPE01870,46.080193,11.160018,1330
SHAPE01870,46.079926,11.159546,1331
SHAPE01870,46.079777,11.159308,1332
SHAPE01870,46.07918,11.158525,1333
SHAPE01870,46.079018,11.158257,1334
SHAPE01870,46.078896,11.157972,1335
SHAPE01870,46.07841,11.15668,1336
SHAPE01870,46.078022,11.15554,1337
SHAPE01870,46.077805,11.154761,1338
SHAPE01870,46.07771,11.154423,1339
SHAPE01870,46.077652,11.154182,1340
SHAPE01870,46.07761,11.153974,1341
SHAPE01870,46.0776,11.15378,1342
SHAPE01870,46.07761,11.153629,1343
SHAPE01870,46.07762,11.153503,1344
SHAPE01870,46.07769,11.15321,1345
SHAPE01870,46.077713,11.152947,1346
SHAPE01870,46.077705,11.15279,1347
SHAPE01870,46.077667,11.152608,1348
SHAPE01870,46.077606,11.152444,1349
SHAPE01870,46.077515,11.152287,1350
SHAPE01870,46.077415,11.152181,1351
SHAPE01870,46.077274,11.152089,1352
SHAPE01870,46.076683,11.151881,1353
SHAPE01870,46.07618,11.151572,1354
SHAPE01870,46.075752,11.151112,1355
SHAPE01870,46.075623,11.15092,1356
SHAPE01870,46.075596,11.150845,1357
SHAPE01870,46.075554,11.150775,1358
SHAPE01870,46.075512,11.150723,1359
SHAPE01870,46.075447,11.150681,1360
SHAPE01870,46.0754,11.150668,1361
SHAPE01870,46.07537,11.150666,1362
SHAPE01870,46.07535,11.150668,1363
SHAPE01870,46.075207,11.150528,1364
SHAPE01870,46.0749,11.150044,1365
SHAPE01870,46.074795,11.14994,1366
SHAPE01870,46.074673,11.149872,1367
SHAPE01870,46.074524,11.149862,1368
SHAPE01870,46.074306,11.149939,1369
SHAPE01870,46.07396,11.150218,1370
SHAPE01870,46.073906,11.150262,1371
SHAPE01870,46.073906,11.150262,1372
SHAPE01870,46.073856,11.150304,1373
SHAPE01870,46.073826,11.15034,1374
SHAPE01870,46.073513,11.150623,1375
SHAPE01870,46.073452,11.150666,1376
SHAPE01870,46.073383,11.150679,1377
SHAPE01870,46.073307,11.150666,1378
SHAPE01870,46.073227,11.150636,1379
SHAPE01870,46.072983,11.150453,1380
SHAPE01870,46.072624,11.150158,1381
SHAPE01870,46.072544,11.150058,1382
SHAPE01870,46.072464,11.149935,1383
SHAPE01870,46.072094,11.149261,1384
SHAPE01870,46.07164,11.14844,1385
SHAPE01870,46.071514,11.148231,1386
SHAPE01870,46.071472,11.148108,1387
SHAPE01870,46.071445,11.147997,1388
SHAPE01870,46.071457,11.147453,1389
SHAPE01870,46.07142,11.14687,1390
SHAPE01870,46.07132,11.145803,1391
SHAPE01870,46.0713,11.14563,1392
SHAPE01870,46.071274,11.145498,1393
SHAPE01870,46.07121,11.145386,1394
SHAPE01870,46.071114,11.145259,1395
SHAPE01870,46.070683,11.144699,1396
SHAPE01870,46.070644,11.14458,1397
SHAPE01870,46.070667,11.144428,1398
SHAPE01870,46.07087,11.143708,1399
SHAPE01870,46.070923,11.143491,1400
SHAPE01870,46.07095,11.14336,1401
SHAPE01870,46.07095,11.143231,1402
SHAPE01870,46.070915,11.143104,1403
SHAPE01870,46.070885,11.142986,1404
SHAPE01870,46.07064,11.14249,1405
SHAPE01870,46.07043,11.141983,1406
SHAPE01870,46.070377,11.141834,1407
SHAPE01870,46.07034,11.141683,1408
SHAPE01870,46.070328,11.141567,1409
SHAPE01870,46.070328,11.141459,1410
SHAPE01870,46.07032,11.141326,1411
SHAPE01870,46.07029,11.140772,1412
SHAPE01870,46.07027,11.140556,1413
SHAPE01870,46.070255,11.140423,1414
SHAPE01870,46.070232,11.140307,1415
SHAPE01870,46.07018,11.140064,1416
SHAPE01870,46.07014,11.139934,1417
SHAPE01870,46.070107,11.139854,1418
SHAPE01870,46.070095,11.139832,1419
SHAPE01870,46.070114,11.139801,1420
SHAPE01870,46.070126,11.139764,1421
SHAPE01870,46.070137,11.139725,1422
SHAPE01870,46.070137,11.139684,1423
SHAPE01870,46.070133,11.139643,1424
SHAPE01870,46.07012,11.139604,1425
SHAPE01870,46.070107,11.139568,1426
SHAPE01870,46.070087,11.139539,1427
SHAPE01870,46.070065,11.139516,1428
SHAPE01870,46.070038,11.1395,1429
SHAPE01870,46.07001,11.139492,1430
SHAPE01870,46.06998,11.139493,1431
SHAPE01870,46.069954,11.139502,1432
SHAPE01870,46.06994,11.139473,1433
SHAPE01870,46.069904,11.1394,1434
SHAPE01870,46.06982,11.139293,1435
SHAPE01870,46.06958,11.139059,1436
SHAPE01870,46.069492,11.138956,1437
SHAPE01870,46.06945,11.13889,1438
SHAPE01870,46.069412,11.138814,1439
SHAPE01870,46.06937,11.138707,1440
SHAPE01870,46.069336,11.138596,1441
SHAPE01870,46.06931,11.138487,1442
SHAPE01870,46.06928,11.138354,1443
SHAPE01870,46.06926,11.138222,1444
SHAPE01870,46.069252,11.138093,1445
SHAPE01870,46.06926,11.137988,1446
SHAPE01870,46.069283,11.137895,1447
SHAPE01870,46.06933,11.137778,1448
SHAPE01870,46.069366,11.137715,1449
SHAPE01870,46.069405,11.137668,1450
SHAPE01870,46.069504,11.137597,1451
SHAPE01870,46.06955,11.137572,1452
SHAPE01870,46.06976,11.137497,1453
SHAPE01870,46.0699,11.137434,1454
SHAPE01870,46.069954,11.137401,1455
SHAPE01870,46.07,11.137355,1456
SHAPE01870,46.07003,11.137314,1457
SHAPE01870,46.070057,11.137268,1458
SHAPE01870,46.070072,11.137229,1459
SHAPE01870,46.070087,11.137189,1460
SHAPE01870,46.0701,11.137126,1461
SHAPE01870,46.070107,11.137059,1462
SHAPE01870,46.070107,11.136999,1463
SHAPE01870,46.070103,11.136944,1464
SHAPE01870,46.070095,11.136889,1465
SHAPE01870,46.07008,11.136845,1466
SHAPE01870,46.070065,11.136802,1467
SHAPE01870,46.07005,11.136767,1468
SHAPE01870,46.07003,11.136737,1469
SHAPE01870,46.07001,11.136709,1470
SHAPE01870,46.069996,11.136687,1471
SHAPE01870,46.069977,11.136667,1472
SHAPE01870,46.069954,11.136648,1473
SHAPE01870,46.06993,11.136633,1474
SHAPE01870,46.069878,11.136607,1475
SHAPE01870,46.069183,11.136453,1476
SHAPE01870,46.069187,11.136407,1477
SHAPE01870,46.06919,11.136321,1478
SHAPE01870,46.06919,11.136321,1479
SHAPE01870,46.069187,11.136407,1480
SHAPE01870,46.069183,11.136453,1481
SHAPE01870,46.069176,11.136451,1482
SHAPE01870,46.069115,11.136438,1483
SHAPE01870,46.069008,11.136416,1484
SHAPE01870,46.068813,11.136375,1485
SHAPE01870,46.068665,11.136345,1486
SHAPE01870,46.068104,11.136235,1487
SHAPE01870,46.06797,11.136216,1488
SHAPE01870,46.06775,11.136215,1489
SHAPE01870,46.067398,11.136266,1490
SHAPE01870,46.066833,11.136331,1491
SHAPE01870,46.066658,11.136356,1492
SHAPE01870,46.066578,11.136359,1493
SHAPE01870,46.066517,11.136337,1494
SHAPE01870,46.06641,11.13629,1495
SHAPE01870,46.06634,11.136185,1496
SHAPE01870,46.066257,11.136037,1497
SHAPE01870,46.066124,11.135824,1498
SHAPE01870,46.066025,11.135639,1499
SHAPE01870,46.065987,11.135551,1500
SHAPE01870,46.065956,11.135453,1501
SHAPE01870,46.065807,11.134718,1502
SHAPE01870,46.065773,11.134454,1503
SHAPE01870,46.065777,11.134287,1504
SHAPE01870,46.065784,11.134163,1505
SHAPE01870,46.06582,11.133886,1506
SHAPE01870,46.065853,11.133751,1507
SHAPE01870,46.06589,11.133684,1508
SHAPE01870,46.065952,11.133623,1509
SHAPE01870,46.066193,11.133495,1510
SHAPE01870,46.066246,11.133463,1511
SHAPE01870,46.066303,11.133401,1512
SHAPE01870,46.066364,11.133279,1513
SHAPE01870,46.06641,11.133091,1514
SHAPE01870,46.066418,11.132989,1515
SHAPE01870,46.066418,11.132881,1516
SHAPE01870,46.066406,11.132743,1517
SHAPE01870,46.066387,11.132429,1518
SHAPE01870,46.066387,11.132306,1519
SHAPE01870,46.066418,11.132128,1520
SHAPE01870,46.066544,11.131834,1521
SHAPE01870,46.066605,11.131645,1522
SHAPE01870,46.066723,11.131361,1523
SHAPE01870,46.06692,11.130895,1524
SHAPE01870,46.067055,11.13058,1525
SHAPE01870,46.06717,11.130403,1526
SHAPE01870,46.06763,11.129753,1527
SHAPE01870,46.06769,11.129688,1528
SHAPE01870,46.067764,11.12961,1529
SHAPE01870,46.06792,11.12946,1530
SHAPE01870,46.0682,11.129304,1531
SHAPE01870,46.068653,11.129066,1532
SHAPE01870,46.06896,11.128897,1533
SHAPE01870,46.069275,11.128736,1534
SHAPE01870,46.06961,11.128553,1535
SHAPE01870,46.06965,11.128522,1536
SHAPE01870,46.0697,11.128485,1537
SHAPE01870,46.069733,11.128446,1538
SHAPE01870,46.069763,11.128394,1539
SHAPE01870,46.069786,11.128338,1540
SHAPE01870,46.0698,11.128267,1541
SHAPE01870,46.069813,11.12818,1542
SHAPE01870,46.06982,11.128085,1543
SHAPE01870,46.06983,11.127917,1544
SHAPE01870,46.069798,11.127899,1545
SHAPE01870,46.069527,11.127773,1546
SHAPE01870,46.069668,11.127936,1547
SHAPE01870,46.069733,11.128078,1548
SHAPE01870,46.069744,11.128256,1549
SHAPE01870,46.069733,11.128323,1550
SHAPE01870,46.069733,11.128323,1551
SHAPE01870,46.069717,11.128394,1552
SHAPE01870,46.06965,11.128522,1553
SHAPE01870,46.0697,11.128485,1554
SHAPE01870,46.069733,11.128446,1555
SHAPE01870,46.069763,11.128394,1556
SHAPE01870,46.069786,11.128338,1557
SHAPE01870,46.0698,11.128267,1558
SHAPE01870,46.069813,11.12818,1559
SHAPE01870,46.06982,11.128085,1560
SHAPE01870,46.06983,11.127917,1561
SHAPE01870,46.069798,11.127899,1562
SHAPE01870,46.069527,11.127773,1563
SHAPE01870,46.069164,11.127656,1564
SHAPE01870,46.069046,11.1276,1565
SHAPE01870,46.06903,11.127593,1566
SHAPE01870,46.069057,11.127509,1567
SHAPE01870,46.069084,11.127435,1568
SHAPE01870,46.06911,11.127371,1569
SHAPE01870,46.06917,11.12732,1570
SHAPE01870,46.069233,11.127326,1571
SHAPE01870,46.06937,11.127388,1572
SHAPE01870,46.069424,11.127398,1573
SHAPE01870,46.069458,11.127392,1574
SHAPE01870,46.069572,11.127302,1575
SHAPE01870,46.06963,11.127284,1576
SHAPE01870,46.069668,11.127285,1577
SHAPE01870,46.069805,11.127316,1578
SHAPE01870,46.06992,11.127329,1579
SHAPE01870,46.06998,11.127309,1580
SHAPE01870,46.070065,11.127234,1581
SHAPE01870,46.070248,11.127061,1582
SHAPE01870,46.070534,11.126796,1583
SHAPE01870,46.07059,11.126752,1584
SHAPE01870,46.070904,11.126624,1585
SHAPE01870,46.071148,11.126475,1586
SHAPE01870,46.071636,11.126153,1587
SHAPE01870,46.071804,11.126022,1588
SHAPE01870,46.071922,11.125931,1589
SHAPE01870,46.071953,11.125902,1590
SHAPE01870,46.071983,11.125863,1591
SHAPE01870,46.07201,11.125799,1592
SHAPE01870,46.072025,11.125746,1593
SHAPE01870,46.072044,11.125662,1594
SHAPE01870,46.072124,11.1252,1595
SHAPE01870,46.07213,11.125175,1596
SHAPE01870,46.072132,11.125168,1597
SHAPE01870,46.072144,11.12508,1598
SHAPE01870,46.07218,11.124915,1599
SHAPE01870,46.07223,11.1248,1600
SHAPE01870,46.072277,11.12467,1601
SHAPE01870,46.072453,11.124124,1602
SHAPE01870,46.072502,11.123969,1603
SHAPE01870,46.07255,11.123805,1604
SHAPE01870,46.072582,11.123718,1605
SHAPE01870,46.07274,11.123216,1606
SHAPE01870,46.073025,11.122311,1607
SHAPE01870,46.07305,11.122234,1608
SHAPE01870,46.073074,11.122164,1609
SHAPE01870,46.073097,11.122097,1610
SHAPE01870,46.073235,11.121681,1611
SHAPE01870,46.073257,11.121611,1612
SHAPE01870,46.07341,11.121161,1613
SHAPE01870,46.073498,11.120897,1614
SHAPE01870,46.073494,11.120835,1615
SHAPE01870,46.073475,11.12076,1616
SHAPE01870,46.073444,11.120714,1617
SHAPE01870,46.073395,11.120672,1618
SHAPE01870,46.072792,11.120269,1619
SHAPE01870,46.07276,11.120244,1620
SHAPE01870,46.07269,11.120191,1621
SHAPE01870,46.072582,11.120125,1622
SHAPE01870,46.072582,11.120125,1623
SHAPE01870,46.072475,11.120068,1624
SHAPE01870,46.07237,11.120052,1625
SHAPE01870,46.072235,11.120033,1626
SHAPE01870,46.07195,11.119844,1627
SHAPE01870,46.071877,11.119789,1628
SHAPE01870,46.071507,11.119497,1629
SHAPE01870,46.071457,11.119494,1630
SHAPE01870,46.07112,11.119544,1631
SHAPE01870,46.07101,11.119562,1632
SHAPE01870,46.07065,11.119629,1633
SHAPE01870,46.070553,11.119548,1634
SHAPE01870,46.070503,11.119469,1635
SHAPE01870,46.070457,11.119332,1636
SHAPE01870,46.070248,11.118614,1637
SHAPE01873,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01873,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01873,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01873,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01873,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01873,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01873,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01873,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01873,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01873,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01873,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01873,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01873,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01873,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01873,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01873,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01873,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01873,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01873,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01873,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01873,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01873,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01873,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01873,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01873,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01873,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01873,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01873,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01873,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01873,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01873,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01873,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01873,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01873,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01873,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01873,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01873,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01873,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01873,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01873,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01873,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01873,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01873,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01873,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01873,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01873,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01873,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01873,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01873,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01873,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01873,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01873,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01873,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01873,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01873,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01873,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01873,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01873,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01873,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01873,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01873,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01873,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01873,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01873,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01873,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01873,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01873,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01873,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01873,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01873,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01873,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01873,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01873,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01873,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01873,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01873,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01873,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01873,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01873,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01873,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01873,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE01873,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE01873,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE01873,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE01873,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE01873,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE01873,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE01873,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE01873,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE01873,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE01873,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE01873,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE01873,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE01873,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE01873,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE01873,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE01873,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE01873,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE01873,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE01873,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE01873,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE01873,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE01873,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE01873,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE01873,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE01873,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE01873,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE01873,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE01873,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE01873,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE01873,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE01873,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE01873,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE01873,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE01873,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE01873,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE01873,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE01873,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE01873,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE01873,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE01873,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE01873,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE01873,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE01873,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE01873,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE01873,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE01873,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE01873,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE01873,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE01873,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE01873,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE01873,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE01873,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE01873,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE01873,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE01873,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE01873,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE01873,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE01873,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE01873,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE01873,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE01873,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE01873,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE01873,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE01873,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE01873,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE01873,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE01873,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE01873,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE01873,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE01873,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE01873,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE01873,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE01873,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE01873,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE01873,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE01873,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE01873,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE01873,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE01873,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE01873,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE01873,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE01873,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE01873,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE01873,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE01873,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE01873,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE01873,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE01873,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE01873,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE01873,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE01873,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE01873,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE01873,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE01873,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE01873,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE01873,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE01873,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE01873,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE01873,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE01873,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE01873,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE01873,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE01873,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE01873,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE01873,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE01873,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE01873,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE01873,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE01873,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE01873,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE01873,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE01873,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE01873,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE01873,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE01873,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE01873,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE01873,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE01873,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE01873,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE01873,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE01873,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE01873,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE01873,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE01873,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE01873,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE01873,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE01873,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE01873,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE01873,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE01873,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE01873,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE01873,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE01873,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE01873,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE01873,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE01873,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE01873,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE01873,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE01873,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE01873,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE01873,45.904644,10.863995,222
SHAPE01873,45.90481,10.864203,223
SHAPE01873,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE01873,45.904903,10.864318,225
SHAPE01873,45.90545,10.865012,226
SHAPE01873,45.905727,10.865365,227
SHAPE01873,45.905785,10.865435,228
SHAPE01873,45.90601,10.865705,229
SHAPE01873,45.90624,10.865978,230
SHAPE01873,45.906284,10.866035,231
SHAPE01873,45.906506,10.866307,232
SHAPE01873,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE01873,45.90658,10.866399,234
SHAPE01873,45.906616,10.866438,235
SHAPE01873,45.90702,10.866953,236
SHAPE01873,45.90714,10.867224,237
SHAPE01873,45.907135,10.86725,238
SHAPE01873,45.907127,10.867353,239
SHAPE01873,45.907143,10.867439,240
SHAPE01873,45.907154,10.867492,241
SHAPE01873,45.90718,10.867541,242
SHAPE01873,45.907192,10.867565,243
SHAPE01873,45.907246,10.867623,244
SHAPE01873,45.907295,10.867652,245
SHAPE01873,45.90736,10.867663,246
SHAPE01873,45.90742,10.867649,247
SHAPE01873,45.90747,10.867619,248
SHAPE01873,45.907574,10.867702,249
SHAPE01873,45.90758,10.867709,250
SHAPE01873,45.90764,10.867755,251
SHAPE01873,45.90838,10.868786,252
SHAPE01873,45.908485,10.868952,253
SHAPE01873,45.908646,10.869207,254
SHAPE01873,45.908745,10.869356,255
SHAPE01873,45.908947,10.869662,256
SHAPE01873,45.909355,10.870266,257
SHAPE01873,45.90945,10.870412,258
SHAPE01873,45.909504,10.870501,259
SHAPE01873,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE01873,45.909554,10.870584,261
SHAPE01873,45.90992,10.871203,262
SHAPE01873,45.90997,10.871344,263
SHAPE01873,45.90999,10.871505,264
SHAPE01873,45.90997,10.871691,265
SHAPE01873,45.909927,10.871804,266
SHAPE01873,45.90992,10.871879,267
SHAPE01873,45.90992,10.871956,268
SHAPE01873,45.90993,10.872016,269
SHAPE01873,45.909946,10.872066,270
SHAPE01873,45.910004,10.872154,271
SHAPE01873,45.910046,10.872193,272
SHAPE01873,45.910114,10.872228,273
SHAPE01873,45.910164,10.872228,274
SHAPE01873,45.910248,10.872195,275
SHAPE01873,45.91035,10.872192,276
SHAPE01873,45.910385,10.872204,277
SHAPE01873,45.91042,10.872217,278
SHAPE01873,45.910614,10.872505,279
SHAPE01873,45.9107,10.872691,280
SHAPE01873,45.910984,10.873255,281
SHAPE01873,45.91114,10.873555,282
SHAPE01873,45.91119,10.873647,283
SHAPE01873,45.91141,10.874068,284
SHAPE01873,45.911495,10.874186,285
SHAPE01873,45.911594,10.874335,286
SHAPE01873,45.911743,10.874549,287
SHAPE01873,45.912033,10.874894,288
SHAPE01873,45.912178,10.875056,289
SHAPE01873,45.91229,10.875179,290
SHAPE01873,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE01873,45.912937,10.875908,292
SHAPE01873,45.9131,10.876095,293
SHAPE01873,45.91368,10.876755,294
SHAPE01873,45.913708,10.876787,295
SHAPE01873,45.914124,10.877255,296
SHAPE01873,45.914146,10.877283,297
SHAPE01873,45.91435,10.877512,298
SHAPE01873,45.914394,10.877556,299
SHAPE01873,45.91445,10.877621,300
SHAPE01873,45.914677,10.877867,301
SHAPE01873,45.915047,10.878324,302
SHAPE01873,45.91524,10.878557,303
SHAPE01873,45.91542,10.878802,304
SHAPE01873,45.915432,10.87883,305
SHAPE01873,45.91545,10.878853,306
SHAPE01873,45.915478,10.878866,307
SHAPE01873,45.91559,10.878954,308
SHAPE01873,45.915665,10.879011,309
SHAPE01873,45.915863,10.879242,310
SHAPE01873,45.91607,10.879524,311
SHAPE01873,45.916275,10.879857,312
SHAPE01873,45.916374,10.880006,313
SHAPE01873,45.91643,10.880145,314
SHAPE01873,45.916477,10.880275,315
SHAPE01873,45.916504,10.880342,316
SHAPE01873,45.91651,10.880364,317
SHAPE01873,45.916527,10.880448,318
SHAPE01873,45.91653,10.880564,319
SHAPE01873,45.91652,10.880706,320
SHAPE01873,45.916508,10.880784,321
SHAPE01873,45.916348,10.881684,322
SHAPE01873,45.916332,10.881791,323
SHAPE01873,45.916332,10.88191,324
SHAPE01873,45.91634,10.881992,325
SHAPE01873,45.91635,10.882043,326
SHAPE01873,45.91639,10.882239,327
SHAPE01873,45.916393,10.882275,328
SHAPE01873,45.916428,10.882504,329
SHAPE01873,45.91647,10.882737,330
SHAPE01873,45.916435,10.882788,331
SHAPE01873,45.916344,10.882923,332
SHAPE01873,45.91629,10.883014,333
SHAPE01873,45.916286,10.883039,334
SHAPE01873,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE01873,45.91629,10.883014,336
SHAPE01873,45.916344,10.882923,337
SHAPE01873,45.916435,10.882788,338
SHAPE01873,45.91647,10.882737,339
SHAPE01873,45.916508,10.882763,340
SHAPE01873,45.916733,10.882904,341
SHAPE01873,45.91677,10.88293,342
SHAPE01873,45.91688,10.882998,343
SHAPE01873,45.917,10.883073,344
SHAPE01873,45.917526,10.883423,345
SHAPE01873,45.917645,10.883493,346
SHAPE01873,45.91768,10.883528,347
SHAPE01873,45.917698,10.883546,348
SHAPE01873,45.917713,10.883569,349
SHAPE01873,45.91776,10.883644,350
SHAPE01873,45.917805,10.883911,351
SHAPE01873,45.91783,10.884151,352
SHAPE01873,45.917854,10.884417,353
SHAPE01873,45.91785,10.884501,354
SHAPE01873,45.917847,10.884568,355
SHAPE01873,45.917816,10.885213,356
SHAPE01873,45.917797,10.885592,357
SHAPE01873,45.917847,10.885731,358
SHAPE01873,45.91789,10.885818,359
SHAPE01873,45.91795,10.886086,360
SHAPE01873,45.917942,10.886123,361
SHAPE01873,45.917946,10.886153,362
SHAPE01873,45.917957,10.886188,363
SHAPE01873,45.917973,10.886202,364
SHAPE01873,45.91799,10.886345,365
SHAPE01873,45.918,10.886395,366
SHAPE01873,45.917953,10.8865,367
SHAPE01873,45.917656,10.887194,368
SHAPE01873,45.91762,10.887271,369
SHAPE01873,45.917606,10.88733,370
SHAPE01873,45.917603,10.887379,371
SHAPE01873,45.917606,10.887444,372
SHAPE01873,45.917896,10.887742,373
SHAPE01873,45.918457,10.888308,374
SHAPE01873,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE01873,45.918465,10.888316,376
SHAPE01873,45.918957,10.888757,377
SHAPE01873,45.919014,10.888812,378
SHAPE01873,45.919216,10.888926,379
SHAPE01873,45.919456,10.889009,380
SHAPE01873,45.919903,10.889132,381
SHAPE01873,45.92,10.889171,382
SHAPE01873,45.920193,10.889268,383
SHAPE01873,45.920387,10.889373,384
SHAPE01873,45.92045,10.889414,385
SHAPE01873,45.920586,10.889501,386
SHAPE01873,45.920628,10.889531,387
SHAPE01873,45.920666,10.889565,388
SHAPE01873,45.9207,10.889602,389
SHAPE01873,45.920723,10.889636,390
SHAPE01873,45.920723,10.88968,391
SHAPE01873,45.920723,10.889711,392
SHAPE01873,45.92072,10.889775,393
SHAPE01873,45.92071,10.889832,394
SHAPE01873,45.92063,10.890406,395
SHAPE01873,45.920612,10.89061,396
SHAPE01873,45.920605,10.89063,397
SHAPE01873,45.9206,10.890653,398
SHAPE01873,45.920467,10.890884,399
SHAPE01873,45.92042,10.890947,400
SHAPE01873,45.92037,10.890999,401
SHAPE01873,45.920288,10.891075,402
SHAPE01873,45.920174,10.891177,403
SHAPE01873,45.92001,10.891227,404
SHAPE01873,45.919567,10.89134,405
SHAPE01873,45.919567,10.89134,406
SHAPE01873,45.919445,10.891372,407
SHAPE01873,45.918777,10.891586,408
SHAPE01873,45.91841,10.891708,409
SHAPE01873,45.918365,10.891724,410
SHAPE01873,45.918083,10.891797,411
SHAPE01873,45.917816,10.891855,412
SHAPE01873,45.917587,10.891924,413
SHAPE01873,45.917347,10.891987,414
SHAPE01873,45.917175,10.892054,415
SHAPE01873,45.91678,10.892194,416
SHAPE01873,45.916737,10.892206,417
SHAPE01873,45.916737,10.892206,418
SHAPE01873,45.916706,10.892214,419
SHAPE01873,45.916656,10.892228,420
SHAPE01873,45.91588,10.892567,421
SHAPE01873,45.91578,10.892587,422
SHAPE01873,45.91569,10.892623,423
SHAPE01873,45.915676,10.892603,424
SHAPE01873,45.915615,10.892561,425
SHAPE01873,45.91557,10.892561,426
SHAPE01873,45.915524,10.892591,427
SHAPE01873,45.915504,10.892617,428
SHAPE01873,45.915485,10.892657,429
SHAPE01873,45.915474,10.892716,430
SHAPE01873,45.915478,10.892775,431
SHAPE01873,45.91549,10.892819,432
SHAPE01873,45.915512,10.892862,433
SHAPE01873,45.915527,10.893112,434
SHAPE01873,45.91552,10.893126,435
SHAPE01873,45.914932,10.89442,436
SHAPE01873,45.914806,10.894559,437
SHAPE01873,45.91468,10.894635,438
SHAPE01873,45.914406,10.894583,439
SHAPE01873,45.914288,10.894616,440
SHAPE01873,45.91423,10.894655,441
SHAPE01873,45.91419,10.894705,442
SHAPE01873,45.91413,10.894886,443
SHAPE01873,45.914127,10.895043,444
SHAPE01873,45.914158,10.895139,445
SHAPE01873,45.91419,10.895224,446
SHAPE01873,45.91422,10.895283,447
SHAPE01873,45.914223,10.895544,448
SHAPE01873,45.91422,10.895606,449
SHAPE01873,45.91416,10.895841,450
SHAPE01873,45.914013,10.896063,451
SHAPE01873,45.91377,10.896426,452
SHAPE01873,45.91331,10.896988,453
SHAPE01873,45.913044,10.897364,454
SHAPE01873,45.913044,10.897364,455
SHAPE01873,45.91286,10.897618,456
SHAPE01873,45.91263,10.897949,457
SHAPE01873,45.91223,10.89851,458
SHAPE01873,45.912132,10.898651,459
SHAPE01873,45.911884,10.899,460
SHAPE01873,45.911263,10.899874,461
SHAPE01873,45.910923,10.900324,462
SHAPE01873,45.910923,10.900324,463
SHAPE01873,45.91087,10.900396,464
SHAPE01873,45.91082,10.900463,465
SHAPE01873,45.910706,10.900586,466
SHAPE01873,45.910576,10.900701,467
SHAPE01873,45.91034,10.900855,468
SHAPE01873,45.909477,10.901314,469
SHAPE01873,45.908985,10.901575,470
SHAPE01873,45.908985,10.901575,471
SHAPE01873,45.908955,10.90159,472
SHAPE01873,45.90869,10.901731,473
SHAPE01873,45.90857,10.901792,474
SHAPE01873,45.907864,10.902138,475
SHAPE01873,45.90771,10.902216,476
SHAPE01873,45.907333,10.902401,477
SHAPE01873,45.907078,10.902462,478
SHAPE01873,45.906868,10.902472,479
SHAPE01873,45.90663,10.90245,480
SHAPE01873,45.906506,10.902401,481
SHAPE01873,45.90556,10.901877,482
SHAPE01873,45.90467,10.901398,483
SHAPE01873,45.90402,10.900754,484
SHAPE01873,45.903538,10.900462,485
SHAPE01873,45.903034,10.900206,486
SHAPE01873,45.90202,10.899981,487
SHAPE01873,45.901028,10.899329,488
SHAPE01873,45.899845,10.898917,489
SHAPE01873,45.899513,10.898687,490
SHAPE01873,45.898895,10.898024,491
SHAPE01873,45.897934,10.897149,492
SHAPE01873,45.897324,10.896832,493
SHAPE01873,45.896034,10.895964,494
SHAPE01873,45.89544,10.89568,495
SHAPE01873,45.894806,10.895279,496
SHAPE01873,45.89409,10.894976,497
SHAPE01873,45.89346,10.894711,498
SHAPE01873,45.89313,10.894547,499
SHAPE01873,45.892933,10.894363,500
SHAPE01873,45.892735,10.894107,501
SHAPE01873,45.89193,10.892241,502
SHAPE01873,45.89153,10.891528,503
SHAPE01873,45.891247,10.891084,504
SHAPE01873,45.89121,10.891024,505
SHAPE01873,45.8911,10.890799,506
SHAPE01873,45.891037,10.890522,507
SHAPE01873,45.89105,10.890382,508
SHAPE01873,45.891083,10.890249,509
SHAPE01873,45.89112,10.89012,510
SHAPE01873,45.891224,10.889913,511
SHAPE01873,45.8913,10.889718,512
SHAPE01873,45.891308,10.889546,513
SHAPE01873,45.891277,10.889351,514
SHAPE01873,45.8912,10.889117,515
SHAPE01873,45.891,10.888688,516
SHAPE01873,45.89074,10.888311,517
SHAPE01873,45.890423,10.887966,518
SHAPE01873,45.88997,10.887572,519
SHAPE01873,45.889286,10.887127,520
SHAPE01873,45.88864,10.886725,521
SHAPE01873,45.88831,10.886577,522
SHAPE01873,45.88795,10.886431,523
SHAPE01873,45.887802,10.886393,524
SHAPE01873,45.887638,10.886372,525
SHAPE01873,45.887314,10.88642,526
SHAPE01873,45.886925,10.886503,527
SHAPE01873,45.88664,10.886559,528
SHAPE01873,45.88649,10.886573,529
SHAPE01873,45.88636,10.886563,530
SHAPE01873,45.885944,10.886436,531
SHAPE01873,45.885593,10.886365,532
SHAPE01873,45.885284,10.886333,533
SHAPE01873,45.884808,10.886279,534
SHAPE01873,45.88463,10.886246,535
SHAPE01873,45.884514,10.886233,536
SHAPE01873,45.88388,10.88608,537
SHAPE01873,45.883694,10.886008,538
SHAPE01873,45.883533,10.885895,539
SHAPE01873,45.883255,10.885661,540
SHAPE01873,45.88311,10.885599,541
SHAPE01873,45.88285,10.885523,542
SHAPE01873,45.882736,10.8855,543
SHAPE01873,45.882362,10.885455,544
SHAPE01873,45.88209,10.885505,545
SHAPE01873,45.881424,10.885813,546
SHAPE01873,45.881386,10.885831,547
SHAPE01873,45.880943,10.886003,548
SHAPE01873,45.880833,10.886052,549
SHAPE01873,45.880695,10.886106,550
SHAPE01873,45.880554,10.886181,551
SHAPE01873,45.88042,10.886264,552
SHAPE01873,45.880276,10.886415,553
SHAPE01873,45.880135,10.886598,554
SHAPE01873,45.880074,10.886707,555
SHAPE01873,45.880024,10.886822,556
SHAPE01873,45.879967,10.886982,557
SHAPE01873,45.87992,10.887142,558
SHAPE01873,45.879864,10.887377,559
SHAPE01873,45.879807,10.887534,560
SHAPE01873,45.87974,10.887646,561
SHAPE01873,45.879665,10.887731,562
SHAPE01873,45.879585,10.88778,563
SHAPE01873,45.879475,10.887802,564
SHAPE01873,45.879337,10.887791,565
SHAPE01873,45.879055,10.887666,566
SHAPE01873,45.87901,10.88765,567
SHAPE01873,45.878952,10.887644,568
SHAPE01873,45.878906,10.887647,569
SHAPE01873,45.878845,10.887666,570
SHAPE01873,45.87878,10.887699,571
SHAPE01873,45.878704,10.887767,572
SHAPE01873,45.878647,10.887839,573
SHAPE01873,45.8786,10.887908,574
SHAPE01873,45.878582,10.887963,575
SHAPE01873,45.87856,10.888062,576
SHAPE01873,45.878548,10.888154,577
SHAPE01873,45.87855,10.888234,578
SHAPE01873,45.878555,10.888302,579
SHAPE01873,45.878555,10.888338,580
SHAPE01873,45.878525,10.888341,581
SHAPE01873,45.87849,10.888369,582
SHAPE01873,45.878468,10.888399,583
SHAPE01873,45.878452,10.88843,584
SHAPE01873,45.87843,10.888496,585
SHAPE01873,45.878426,10.88853,586
SHAPE01873,45.878426,10.888756,587
SHAPE01873,45.878426,10.888845,588
SHAPE01873,45.878426,10.889076,589
SHAPE01873,45.878433,10.889359,590
SHAPE01873,45.87845,10.889997,591
SHAPE01873,45.878452,10.890405,592
SHAPE01873,45.878456,10.890539,593
SHAPE01873,45.878456,10.890539,594
SHAPE01873,45.87846,10.890912,595
SHAPE01873,45.87846,10.891009,596
SHAPE01873,45.87847,10.891479,597
SHAPE01873,45.87846,10.891806,598
SHAPE01873,45.87845,10.892022,599
SHAPE01873,45.878433,10.892096,600
SHAPE01873,45.878403,10.892316,601
SHAPE01873,45.878365,10.892533,602
SHAPE01873,45.878334,10.892703,603
SHAPE01873,45.87817,10.893604,604
SHAPE01873,45.87813,10.893815,605
SHAPE01873,45.878128,10.893843,606
SHAPE01873,45.878113,10.893982,607
SHAPE01873,45.878098,10.894094,608
SHAPE01873,45.878086,10.894271,609
SHAPE01873,45.878082,10.894463,610
SHAPE01873,45.878075,10.894591,611
SHAPE01873,45.87807,10.894789,612
SHAPE01873,45.87807,10.894866,613
SHAPE01873,45.878067,10.894931,614
SHAPE01873,45.87806,10.895206,615
SHAPE01873,45.878056,10.895368,616
SHAPE01873,45.87805,10.895552,617
SHAPE01873,45.87804,10.895936,618
SHAPE01873,45.878036,10.895982,619
SHAPE01873,45.878036,10.896043,620
SHAPE01873,45.878033,10.896265,621
SHAPE01873,45.87803,10.896636,622
SHAPE01873,45.87802,10.89679,623
SHAPE01873,45.87801,10.897056,624
SHAPE01873,45.87801,10.897107,625
SHAPE01873,45.878,10.897455,626
SHAPE01873,45.87799,10.897809,627
SHAPE01873,45.877987,10.897932,628
SHAPE01873,45.877987,10.897985,629
SHAPE01873,45.877975,10.898547,630
SHAPE01873,45.877968,10.898823,631
SHAPE01873,45.877968,10.898897,632
SHAPE01873,45.877968,10.898897,633
SHAPE01873,45.877964,10.899458,634
SHAPE01873,45.877956,10.899741,635
SHAPE01873,45.877907,10.901094,636
SHAPE01873,45.877884,10.901196,637
SHAPE01873,45.877815,10.90149,638
SHAPE01873,45.87775,10.901706,639
SHAPE01873,45.877724,10.90178,640
SHAPE01873,45.87768,10.90188,641
SHAPE01873,45.877647,10.901964,642
SHAPE01873,45.877316,10.902713,643
SHAPE01873,45.87696,10.903481,644
SHAPE01873,45.876743,10.903972,645
SHAPE01873,45.8765,10.904513,646
SHAPE01873,45.876366,10.904734,647
SHAPE01873,45.876205,10.904922,648
SHAPE01873,45.876076,10.905037,649
SHAPE01873,45.875957,10.90511,650
SHAPE01873,45.875816,10.905166,651
SHAPE01873,45.875492,10.905239,652
SHAPE01873,45.874725,10.905457,653
SHAPE01873,45.874588,10.905532,654
SHAPE01873,45.874477,10.905614,655
SHAPE01873,45.874424,10.905672,656
SHAPE01873,45.874344,10.905774,657
SHAPE01873,45.87399,10.906378,658
SHAPE01873,45.873966,10.906414,659
SHAPE01873,45.87384,10.906619,660
SHAPE01873,45.873688,10.906857,661
SHAPE01873,45.873642,10.906915,662
SHAPE01873,45.873642,10.906915,663
SHAPE01873,45.873608,10.906959,664
SHAPE01873,45.873512,10.907063,665
SHAPE01873,45.873398,10.907126,666
SHAPE01873,45.873333,10.907164,667
SHAPE01873,45.873203,10.907219,668
SHAPE01873,45.871746,10.907757,669
SHAPE01873,45.871414,10.907863,670
SHAPE01873,45.871296,10.907901,671
SHAPE01873,45.87118,10.907916,672
SHAPE01873,45.871105,10.907922,673
SHAPE01873,45.8709,10.907892,674
SHAPE01873,45.870823,10.907887,675
SHAPE01873,45.870552,10.907843,676
SHAPE01873,45.870056,10.907722,677
SHAPE01873,45.8698,10.907657,678
SHAPE01873,45.86969,10.907602,679
SHAPE01873,45.86958,10.907531,680
SHAPE01873,45.86923,10.907211,681
SHAPE01873,45.869022,10.907006,682
SHAPE01873,45.868954,10.90695,683
SHAPE01873,45.86888,10.90691,684
SHAPE01873,45.868816,10.906889,685
SHAPE01873,45.86876,10.906883,686
SHAPE01873,45.86868,10.906883,687
SHAPE01873,45.868603,10.906889,688
SHAPE01873,45.868515,10.90693,689
SHAPE01873,45.868454,10.906977,690
SHAPE01873,45.868393,10.907036,691
SHAPE01873,45.868324,10.907127,692
SHAPE01873,45.86824,10.907293,693
SHAPE01873,45.868202,10.907435,694
SHAPE01873,45.868183,10.907559,695
SHAPE01873,45.868176,10.90772,696
SHAPE01873,45.868202,10.9081,697
SHAPE01873,45.868263,10.908587,698
SHAPE01873,45.868313,10.908883,699
SHAPE01873,45.868366,10.909142,700
SHAPE01873,45.86845,10.909401,701
SHAPE01873,45.868626,10.909893,702
SHAPE01873,45.86883,10.910494,703
SHAPE01873,45.868896,10.910694,704
SHAPE01873,45.86893,10.910895,705
SHAPE01873,45.868935,10.911016,706
SHAPE01873,45.868923,10.911135,707
SHAPE01873,45.86888,10.911419,708
SHAPE01873,45.868713,10.911849,709
SHAPE01873,45.868324,10.912643,710
SHAPE01873,45.86818,10.913005,711
SHAPE01873,45.86814,10.913147,712
SHAPE01873,45.86811,10.913297,713
SHAPE01873,45.868027,10.914162,714
SHAPE01873,45.868008,10.914264,715
SHAPE01873,45.867977,10.914359,716
SHAPE01873,45.867935,10.914442,717
SHAPE01873,45.867893,10.914507,718
SHAPE01873,45.867832,10.914566,719
SHAPE01873,45.867767,10.914606,720
SHAPE01873,45.8677,10.914644,721
SHAPE01873,45.867634,10.914664,722
SHAPE01873,45.867157,10.914707,723
SHAPE01873,45.8665,10.914759,724
SHAPE01873,45.866135,10.914845,725
SHAPE01873,45.86597,10.914907,726
SHAPE01873,45.86581,10.914997,727
SHAPE01873,45.86568,10.915088,728
SHAPE01873,45.865555,10.915192,729
SHAPE01873,45.86498,10.915783,730
SHAPE01873,45.864693,10.916085,731
SHAPE01873,45.8644,10.916361,732
SHAPE01873,45.86426,10.916469,733
SHAPE01873,45.864124,10.916547,734
SHAPE01873,45.863968,10.916609,735
SHAPE01873,45.86379,10.916671,736
SHAPE01873,45.863583,10.916724,737
SHAPE01873,45.863384,10.916783,738
SHAPE01873,45.862602,10.917023,739
SHAPE01873,45.862034,10.917222,740
SHAPE01873,45.8617,10.9174,741
SHAPE01873,45.861523,10.917515,742
SHAPE01873,45.861355,10.917645,743
SHAPE01873,45.860622,10.91828,744
SHAPE01873,45.8585,10.920069,745
SHAPE01873,45.858364,10.920188,746
SHAPE01873,45.858208,10.920322,747
SHAPE01873,45.85809,10.920423,748
SHAPE01873,45.85803,10.920478,749
SHAPE01873,45.857983,10.920522,750
SHAPE01873,45.85786,10.920686,751
SHAPE01873,45.85783,10.920722,752
SHAPE01873,45.857758,10.920823,753
SHAPE01873,45.85771,10.920909,754
SHAPE01873,45.85767,10.920995,755
SHAPE01873,45.85764,10.921064,756
SHAPE01873,45.85762,10.921112,757
SHAPE01873,45.8576,10.921161,758
SHAPE01873,45.85756,10.921273,759
SHAPE01873,45.857506,10.921443,760
SHAPE01873,45.85734,10.922163,761
SHAPE01873,45.856785,10.924614,762
SHAPE01873,45.85648,10.925856,763
SHAPE01873,45.856087,10.927668,764
SHAPE01873,45.855984,10.928166,765
SHAPE01873,45.855965,10.928255,766
SHAPE01873,45.85593,10.928408,767
SHAPE01873,45.855816,10.928931,768
SHAPE01873,45.855816,10.928939,769
SHAPE01873,45.85557,10.930013,770
SHAPE01873,45.855545,10.93012,771
SHAPE01873,45.855545,10.93012,772
SHAPE01873,45.855526,10.930202,773
SHAPE01873,45.85549,10.930362,774
SHAPE01873,45.85548,10.93041,775
SHAPE01873,45.855354,10.930948,776
SHAPE01873,45.855312,10.931141,777
SHAPE01873,45.85522,10.931415,778
SHAPE01873,45.855156,10.931578,779
SHAPE01873,45.855103,10.931642,780
SHAPE01873,45.85505,10.931665,781
SHAPE01873,45.855003,10.93171,782
SHAPE01873,45.854965,10.931771,783
SHAPE01873,45.854942,10.931845,784
SHAPE01873,45.854935,10.931924,785
SHAPE01873,45.854942,10.932004,786
SHAPE01873,45.85497,10.932085,787
SHAPE01873,45.855003,10.932232,788
SHAPE01873,45.855,10.932419,789
SHAPE01873,45.854965,10.932694,790
SHAPE01873,45.854893,10.932967,791
SHAPE01873,45.85484,10.933211,792
SHAPE01873,45.854652,10.934036,793
SHAPE01873,45.85463,10.93414,794
SHAPE01873,45.854546,10.934518,795
SHAPE01873,45.85456,10.934524,796
SHAPE01873,45.85456,10.934524,797
SHAPE01873,45.854546,10.934518,798
SHAPE01873,45.854538,10.934559,799
SHAPE01873,45.854446,10.934974,800
SHAPE01873,45.854267,10.935736,801
SHAPE01873,45.85418,10.936179,802
SHAPE01873,45.854153,10.93635,803
SHAPE01873,45.854145,10.936511,804
SHAPE01873,45.854164,10.936876,805
SHAPE01873,45.85421,10.937227,806
SHAPE01873,45.85422,10.937328,807
SHAPE01873,45.85424,10.937426,808
SHAPE01873,45.854485,10.93822,809
SHAPE01873,45.854767,10.939178,810
SHAPE01873,45.8553,10.941089,811
SHAPE01873,45.85539,10.941403,812
SHAPE01873,45.855453,10.941666,813
SHAPE01873,45.85548,10.941798,814
SHAPE01873,45.8555,10.941931,815
SHAPE01873,45.85551,10.942085,816
SHAPE01873,45.85551,10.942232,817
SHAPE01873,45.855515,10.942365,818
SHAPE01873,45.855503,10.94252,819
SHAPE01873,45.855484,10.942694,820
SHAPE01873,45.85505,10.946228,821
SHAPE01873,45.855038,10.946356,822
SHAPE01873,45.854958,10.946964,823
SHAPE01873,45.854958,10.946964,824
SHAPE01873,45.854675,10.949173,825
SHAPE01873,45.85467,10.94897,826
SHAPE01873,45.85467,10.94897,827
SHAPE01873,45.854675,10.949173,828
SHAPE01873,45.854443,10.951062,829
SHAPE01873,45.85431,10.952085,830
SHAPE01873,45.854282,10.952456,831
SHAPE01873,45.85428,10.952622,832
SHAPE01873,45.854282,10.952789,833
SHAPE01873,45.854286,10.95293,834
SHAPE01873,45.8543,10.953075,835
SHAPE01873,45.854507,10.954373,836
SHAPE01873,45.854572,10.95482,837
SHAPE01873,45.854633,10.955343,838
SHAPE01873,45.854633,10.955513,839
SHAPE01873,45.854626,10.955687,840
SHAPE01873,45.854618,10.955782,841
SHAPE01873,45.854607,10.95586,842
SHAPE01873,45.854576,10.956051,843
SHAPE01873,45.85454,10.956204,844
SHAPE01873,45.854504,10.956373,845
SHAPE01873,45.85446,10.956531,846
SHAPE01873,45.8544,10.956767,847
SHAPE01873,45.85432,10.95704,848
SHAPE01873,45.85416,10.957468,849
SHAPE01873,45.854065,10.957679,850
SHAPE01873,45.85396,10.957887,851
SHAPE01873,45.853836,10.958094,852
SHAPE01873,45.85373,10.958249,853
SHAPE01873,45.85379,10.958445,854
SHAPE01873,45.85383,10.958668,855
SHAPE01873,45.85384,10.958792,856
SHAPE01873,45.85384,10.958915,857
SHAPE01873,45.85383,10.959575,858
SHAPE01873,45.853867,10.961433,859
SHAPE01873,45.85384,10.961973,860
SHAPE01873,45.85366,10.963554,861
SHAPE01873,45.853596,10.964272,862
SHAPE01873,45.85362,10.964933,863
SHAPE01873,45.85363,10.965144,864
SHAPE01873,45.853683,10.966064,865
SHAPE01873,45.85372,10.966764,866
SHAPE01873,45.853695,10.967096,867
SHAPE01873,45.853657,10.967273,868
SHAPE01873,45.853615,10.967465,869
SHAPE01873,45.853497,10.967813,870
SHAPE01873,45.85339,10.968103,871
SHAPE01873,45.853157,10.968176,872
SHAPE01873,45.853107,10.968184,873
SHAPE01873,45.853107,10.968184,874
SHAPE01873,45.853085,10.968189,875
SHAPE01873,45.852512,10.968216,876
SHAPE01873,45.852474,10.968213,877
SHAPE01873,45.852478,10.969936,878
SHAPE01873,45.852474,10.970097,879
SHAPE01873,45.85245,10.970508,880
SHAPE01873,45.852436,10.970543,881
SHAPE01873,45.852352,10.970753,882
SHAPE01873,45.85207,10.971484,883
SHAPE01873,45.852062,10.971505,884
SHAPE01873,45.85167,10.972445,885
SHAPE01873,45.851597,10.972616,886
SHAPE01873,45.851597,10.972616,887
SHAPE01873,45.851376,10.973235,888
SHAPE01873,45.851276,10.973703,889
SHAPE01873,45.85118,10.974031,890
SHAPE01873,45.85116,10.974087,891
SHAPE01873,45.851116,10.974151,892
SHAPE01873,45.851086,10.974163,893
SHAPE01873,45.851063,10.974189,894
SHAPE01873,45.851048,10.974224,895
SHAPE01873,45.85104,10.974266,896
SHAPE01873,45.85104,10.974309,897
SHAPE01873,45.85105,10.974346,898
SHAPE01873,45.85107,10.974377,899
SHAPE01873,45.851086,10.974426,900
SHAPE01873,45.851093,10.974469,901
SHAPE01873,45.851097,10.97451,902
SHAPE01873,45.851093,10.974582,903
SHAPE01873,45.851086,10.974838,904
SHAPE01873,45.851006,10.975455,905
SHAPE01873,45.85091,10.976217,906
SHAPE01873,45.850845,10.976643,907
SHAPE01873,45.850826,10.976856,908
SHAPE01873,45.850826,10.976871,909
SHAPE01873,45.850822,10.977093,910
SHAPE01873,45.850838,10.977284,911
SHAPE01873,45.850872,10.977503,912
SHAPE01873,45.850903,10.977644,913
SHAPE01873,45.850933,10.977731,914
SHAPE01873,45.850967,10.97781,915
SHAPE01873,45.851025,10.977909,916
SHAPE01873,45.851044,10.977944,917
SHAPE01873,45.85113,10.978104,918
SHAPE01873,45.851215,10.97825,919
SHAPE01873,45.85133,10.978433,920
SHAPE01873,45.851364,10.97849,921
SHAPE01873,45.85144,10.978605,922
SHAPE01873,45.851513,10.97875,923
SHAPE01873,45.851578,10.978865,924
SHAPE01873,45.851612,10.978929,925
SHAPE01873,45.851635,10.97897,926
SHAPE01873,45.851635,10.97897,927
SHAPE01873,45.851696,10.979068,928
SHAPE01873,45.85172,10.979114,929
SHAPE01873,45.851776,10.979195,930
SHAPE01873,45.851795,10.979223,931
SHAPE01873,45.851864,10.979337,932
SHAPE01873,45.851917,10.979406,933
SHAPE01873,45.851944,10.979437,934
SHAPE01873,45.85198,10.979467,935
SHAPE01873,45.852016,10.979497,936
SHAPE01873,45.852165,10.979592,937
SHAPE01873,45.85222,10.97963,938
SHAPE01873,45.852486,10.979788,939
SHAPE01873,45.85251,10.979799,940
SHAPE01873,45.852722,10.979916,941
SHAPE01873,45.85275,10.979929,942
SHAPE01873,45.852905,10.980041,943
SHAPE01873,45.853,10.980123,944
SHAPE01873,45.853085,10.980225,945
SHAPE01873,45.853165,10.980339,946
SHAPE01873,45.85321,10.980436,947
SHAPE01873,45.85326,10.980552,948
SHAPE01873,45.85347,10.981087,949
SHAPE01873,45.853683,10.981653,950
SHAPE01873,45.85369,10.981676,951
SHAPE01873,45.853706,10.981713,952
SHAPE01873,45.85378,10.981897,953
SHAPE01873,45.853806,10.981962,954
SHAPE01873,45.85389,10.982208,955
SHAPE01873,45.853947,10.982411,956
SHAPE01873,45.853985,10.982592,957
SHAPE01873,45.854034,10.982833,958
SHAPE01873,45.854088,10.982873,959
SHAPE01873,45.85411,10.982891,960
SHAPE01873,45.854137,10.982903,961
SHAPE01873,45.854176,10.982912,962
SHAPE01873,45.854202,10.982927,963
SHAPE01873,45.854256,10.982971,964
SHAPE01873,45.85444,10.983225,965
SHAPE01873,45.854637,10.98352,966
SHAPE01873,45.85471,10.983629,967
SHAPE01873,45.85479,10.983761,968
SHAPE01873,45.85483,10.983836,969
SHAPE01873,45.854855,10.983879,970
SHAPE01873,45.854877,10.983932,971
SHAPE01873,45.854897,10.983996,972
SHAPE01873,45.854916,10.984069,973
SHAPE01873,45.854946,10.9843,974
SHAPE01873,45.85497,10.9845,975
SHAPE01873,45.85498,10.984623,976
SHAPE01873,45.855114,10.985439,977
SHAPE01873,45.855114,10.985439,978
SHAPE01873,45.85517,10.985632,979
SHAPE01873,45.855354,10.986443,980
SHAPE01873,45.85537,10.986506,981
SHAPE01873,45.8555,10.987009,982
SHAPE01873,45.855755,10.987608,983
SHAPE01873,45.85586,10.987818,984
SHAPE01873,45.85588,10.987854,985
SHAPE01873,45.855915,10.987912,986
SHAPE01873,45.855988,10.988028,987
SHAPE01873,45.856487,10.988678,988
SHAPE01873,45.85655,10.988758,989
SHAPE01873,45.856594,10.988826,990
SHAPE01873,45.856598,10.988955,991
SHAPE01873,45.856598,10.989084,992
SHAPE01873,45.856594,10.989189,993
SHAPE01873,45.8566,10.989306,994
SHAPE01873,45.856632,10.989326,995
SHAPE01873,45.856945,10.989473,996
SHAPE01873,45.857094,10.989545,997
SHAPE01873,45.857136,10.989562,998
SHAPE01873,45.858765,10.990515,999
SHAPE01873,45.858788,10.990528,1000
SHAPE01873,45.858788,10.990528,1001
SHAPE01873,45.859047,10.990681,1002
SHAPE01873,45.859882,10.991186,1003
SHAPE01873,45.860146,10.991433,1004
SHAPE01873,45.860188,10.991475,1005
SHAPE01873,45.860455,10.991934,1006
SHAPE01873,45.86103,10.993091,1007
SHAPE01873,45.86109,10.993185,1008
SHAPE01873,45.86112,10.993228,1009
SHAPE01873,45.86115,10.993264,1010
SHAPE01873,45.861248,10.993359,1011
SHAPE01873,45.861374,10.993442,1012
SHAPE01873,45.861435,10.993467,1013
SHAPE01873,45.861454,10.993475,1014
SHAPE01873,45.861534,10.993492,1015
SHAPE01873,45.861805,10.993526,1016
SHAPE01873,45.8619,10.993539,1017
SHAPE01873,45.862,10.993566,1018
SHAPE01873,45.86211,10.99361,1019
SHAPE01873,45.86223,10.993675,1020
SHAPE01873,45.86233,10.993752,1021
SHAPE01873,45.86242,10.993843,1022
SHAPE01873,45.86294,10.994555,1023
SHAPE01873,45.863445,10.995214,1024
SHAPE01873,45.863575,10.995526,1025
SHAPE01873,45.86362,10.995779,1026
SHAPE01873,45.86361,10.996001,1027
SHAPE01873,45.86359,10.996122,1028
SHAPE01873,45.863564,10.996232,1029
SHAPE01873,45.863453,10.996586,1030
SHAPE01873,45.863174,10.997345,1031
SHAPE01873,45.863094,10.997275,1032
SHAPE01873,45.863068,10.997247,1033
SHAPE01873,45.863068,10.997247,1034
SHAPE01873,45.863094,10.997275,1035
SHAPE01873,45.863174,10.997345,1036
SHAPE01873,45.86315,10.99741,1037
SHAPE01873,45.86313,10.997467,1038
SHAPE01873,45.862778,10.998383,1039
SHAPE01873,45.862762,10.998434,1040
SHAPE01873,45.86243,10.999344,1041
SHAPE01873,45.86232,10.999634,1042
SHAPE01873,45.862198,10.99994,1043
SHAPE01873,45.86216,11.000036,1044
SHAPE01873,45.862106,11.000177,1045
SHAPE01873,45.86192,11.000616,1046
SHAPE01873,45.861893,11.00068,1047
SHAPE01873,45.86185,11.000662,1048
SHAPE01873,45.861774,11.000638,1049
SHAPE01873,45.861774,11.000638,1050
SHAPE01873,45.86185,11.000662,1051
SHAPE01873,45.861893,11.00068,1052
SHAPE01873,45.861847,11.000805,1053
SHAPE01873,45.861813,11.000912,1054
SHAPE01873,45.861675,11.001422,1055
SHAPE01873,45.86166,11.001488,1056
SHAPE01873,45.861652,11.001554,1057
SHAPE01873,45.861637,11.001611,1058
SHAPE01873,45.861633,11.00162,1059
SHAPE01873,45.8616,11.001727,1060
SHAPE01873,45.861572,11.001847,1061
SHAPE01873,45.861557,11.001875,1062
SHAPE01873,45.861538,11.001904,1063
SHAPE01873,45.861515,11.001972,1064
SHAPE01873,45.86151,11.002048,1065
SHAPE01873,45.86153,11.002157,1066
SHAPE01873,45.86155,11.002187,1067
SHAPE01873,45.861588,11.002237,1068
SHAPE01873,45.861637,11.002267,1069
SHAPE01873,45.86169,11.002274,1070
SHAPE01873,45.861744,11.002255,1071
SHAPE01873,45.8619,11.002296,1072
SHAPE01873,45.861908,11.002301,1073
SHAPE01873,45.862057,11.002366,1074
SHAPE01873,45.8634,11.003058,1075
SHAPE01873,45.863567,11.003156,1076
SHAPE01873,45.863724,11.003276,1077
SHAPE01873,45.86388,11.003442,1078
SHAPE01873,45.86409,11.003729,1079
SHAPE01873,45.86439,11.004167,1080
SHAPE01873,45.864586,11.004451,1081
SHAPE01873,45.865067,11.005326,1082
SHAPE01873,45.865467,11.006092,1083
SHAPE01873,45.865643,11.006384,1084
SHAPE01873,45.865707,11.00649,1085
SHAPE01873,45.865963,11.006845,1086
SHAPE01873,45.866074,11.007077,1087
SHAPE01873,45.866093,11.007155,1088
SHAPE01873,45.866096,11.00722,1089
SHAPE01873,45.86609,11.00728,1090
SHAPE01873,45.866066,11.007359,1091
SHAPE01873,45.866024,11.007453,1092
SHAPE01873,45.866005,11.007476,1093
SHAPE01873,45.86595,11.007536,1094
SHAPE01873,45.86589,11.007678,1095
SHAPE01873,45.865868,11.00776,1096
SHAPE01873,45.86586,11.007823,1097
SHAPE01873,45.865864,11.007944,1098
SHAPE01873,45.86589,11.008053,1099
SHAPE01873,45.865932,11.008147,1100
SHAPE01873,45.865986,11.008224,1101
SHAPE01873,45.866055,11.00828,1102
SHAPE01873,45.8661,11.008303,1103
SHAPE01873,45.866146,11.008316,1104
SHAPE01873,45.86619,11.008358,1105
SHAPE01873,45.866222,11.0084,1106
SHAPE01873,45.86625,11.008448,1107
SHAPE01873,45.866272,11.008502,1108
SHAPE01873,45.8663,11.008591,1109
SHAPE01873,45.866344,11.008743,1110
SHAPE01873,45.866367,11.008828,1111
SHAPE01873,45.866405,11.008918,1112
SHAPE01873,45.866455,11.009021,1113
SHAPE01873,45.86653,11.009176,1114
SHAPE01873,45.86655,11.009212,1115
SHAPE01873,45.86662,11.009332,1116
SHAPE01873,45.866825,11.009671,1117
SHAPE01873,45.86722,11.010305,1118
SHAPE01873,45.86731,11.010462,1119
SHAPE01873,45.867382,11.010588,1120
SHAPE01873,45.867447,11.010715,1121
SHAPE01873,45.867687,11.011245,1122
SHAPE01873,45.868,11.012141,1123
SHAPE01873,45.868122,11.012444,1124
SHAPE01873,45.868187,11.012577,1125
SHAPE01873,45.86817,11.012596,1126
SHAPE01873,45.86815,11.012641,1127
SHAPE01873,45.86814,11.01267,1128
SHAPE01873,45.868134,11.012692,1129
SHAPE01873,45.86813,11.012748,1130
SHAPE01873,45.868137,11.012805,1131
SHAPE01873,45.868156,11.012856,1132
SHAPE01873,45.868187,11.012897,1133
SHAPE01873,45.86822,11.012925,1134
SHAPE01873,45.868294,11.013051,1135
SHAPE01873,45.86841,11.013347,1136
SHAPE01873,45.86836,11.013381,1137
SHAPE01873,45.868336,11.013396,1138
SHAPE01873,45.8685,11.013859,1139
SHAPE01873,45.868557,11.014146,1140
SHAPE01873,45.868557,11.014231,1141
SHAPE01873,45.868557,11.014231,1142
SHAPE01873,45.868557,11.014146,1143
SHAPE01873,45.8685,11.013859,1144
SHAPE01873,45.868336,11.013396,1145
SHAPE01873,45.86836,11.013381,1146
SHAPE01873,45.86841,11.013347,1147
SHAPE01873,45.868443,11.01343,1148
SHAPE01873,45.868565,11.013825,1149
SHAPE01873,45.868813,11.014409,1150
SHAPE01873,45.86887,11.014535,1151
SHAPE01873,45.869053,11.014891,1152
SHAPE01873,45.87015,11.016674,1153
SHAPE01873,45.870506,11.017237,1154
SHAPE01873,45.870556,11.017313,1155
SHAPE01873,45.870556,11.017313,1156
SHAPE01873,45.870937,11.017923,1157
SHAPE01873,45.871197,11.018324,1158
SHAPE01873,45.87164,11.019001,1159
SHAPE01873,45.87181,11.019259,1160
SHAPE01873,45.872032,11.019679,1161
SHAPE01873,45.87218,11.02007,1162
SHAPE01873,45.872227,11.020309,1163
SHAPE01873,45.872242,11.020491,1164
SHAPE01873,45.872208,11.020568,1165
SHAPE01873,45.872204,11.020584,1166
SHAPE01873,45.87219,11.020656,1167
SHAPE01873,45.87219,11.020748,1168
SHAPE01873,45.872204,11.020836,1169
SHAPE01873,45.87223,11.020894,1170
SHAPE01873,45.87224,11.020914,1171
SHAPE01873,45.872284,11.020976,1172
SHAPE01873,45.87234,11.021017,1173
SHAPE01873,45.872402,11.021033,1174
SHAPE01873,45.87252,11.021163,1175
SHAPE01873,45.87254,11.021189,1176
SHAPE01873,45.87256,11.021227,1177
SHAPE01873,45.872646,11.021494,1178
SHAPE01873,45.872684,11.021716,1179
SHAPE01873,45.872715,11.021965,1180
SHAPE01873,45.872734,11.022193,1181
SHAPE01873,45.872746,11.022463,1182
SHAPE01873,45.87275,11.023262,1183
SHAPE01873,45.87276,11.02427,1184
SHAPE01873,45.87276,11.02427,1185
SHAPE01873,45.87276,11.024456,1186
SHAPE01873,45.872776,11.02559,1187
SHAPE01873,45.872784,11.026323,1188
SHAPE01873,45.872795,11.027532,1189
SHAPE01873,45.872818,11.028777,1190
SHAPE01873,45.872826,11.028955,1191
SHAPE01873,45.872803,11.029015,1192
SHAPE01873,45.872795,11.029024,1193
SHAPE01873,45.87279,11.029036,1194
SHAPE01873,45.872787,11.029048,1195
SHAPE01873,45.872787,11.029061,1196
SHAPE01873,45.872787,11.029074,1197
SHAPE01873,45.87279,11.029086,1198
SHAPE01873,45.872795,11.029095,1199
SHAPE01873,45.8728,11.029102,1200
SHAPE01873,45.872807,11.02911,1201
SHAPE01873,45.87281,11.029115,1202
SHAPE01873,45.872818,11.029118,1203
SHAPE01873,45.87283,11.029119,1204
SHAPE01873,45.872837,11.029117,1205
SHAPE01873,45.872845,11.029114,1206
SHAPE01873,45.87285,11.029108,1207
SHAPE01873,45.872856,11.0291,1208
SHAPE01873,45.872894,11.029075,1209
SHAPE01873,45.872913,11.029084,1210
SHAPE01873,45.87329,11.029381,1211
SHAPE01873,45.87339,11.029454,1212
SHAPE01873,45.87424,11.030052,1213
SHAPE01873,45.874332,11.030119,1214
SHAPE01873,45.874413,11.030205,1215
SHAPE01873,45.87444,11.030234,1216
SHAPE01873,45.875553,11.031437,1217
SHAPE01873,45.87581,11.031586,1218
SHAPE01873,45.8759,11.031615,1219
SHAPE01873,45.87588,11.031777,1220
SHAPE01873,45.875862,11.031912,1221
SHAPE01873,45.87592,11.031922,1222
SHAPE01873,45.87617,11.03196,1223
SHAPE01873,45.87617,11.03196,1224
SHAPE01873,45.87649,11.032007,1225
SHAPE01873,45.876617,11.032024,1226
SHAPE01873,45.87685,11.032142,1227
SHAPE01873,45.87692,11.032171,1228
SHAPE01873,45.876938,11.032214,1229
SHAPE01873,45.87696,11.032247,1230
SHAPE01873,45.87699,11.032267,1231
SHAPE01873,45.877026,11.032272,1232
SHAPE01873,45.87705,11.032268,1233
SHAPE01873,45.87707,11.032254,1234
SHAPE01873,45.87709,11.032233,1235
SHAPE01873,45.87711,11.032207,1236
SHAPE01873,45.87712,11.032174,1237
SHAPE01873,45.877346,11.031943,1238
SHAPE01873,45.8779,11.031914,1239
SHAPE01873,45.879005,11.031865,1240
SHAPE01873,45.879917,11.031827,1241
SHAPE01873,45.880096,11.031817,1242
SHAPE01873,45.880207,11.031811,1243
SHAPE01873,45.880264,11.031823,1244
SHAPE01873,45.88039,11.031848,1245
SHAPE01873,45.88044,11.031895,1246
SHAPE01873,45.880497,11.03192,1247
SHAPE01873,45.880558,11.031921,1248
SHAPE01873,45.880615,11.031898,1249
SHAPE01873,45.88067,11.031852,1250
SHAPE01873,45.880733,11.031801,1251
SHAPE01873,45.88077,11.031772,1252
SHAPE01873,45.88083,11.031766,1253
SHAPE01873,45.880924,11.031761,1254
SHAPE01873,45.881077,11.031816,1255
SHAPE01873,45.88116,11.031848,1256
SHAPE01873,45.88135,11.031918,1257
SHAPE01873,45.88143,11.031945,1258
SHAPE01873,45.88143,11.031945,1259
SHAPE01873,45.88148,11.031962,1260
SHAPE01873,45.88198,11.032156,1261
SHAPE01873,45.88221,11.032239,1262
SHAPE01873,45.882553,11.032375,1263
SHAPE01873,45.883205,11.032501,1264
SHAPE01873,45.883595,11.032579,1265
SHAPE01873,45.883747,11.032603,1266
SHAPE01873,45.88468,11.032743,1267
SHAPE01873,45.88482,11.032763,1268
SHAPE01873,45.88485,11.032769,1269
SHAPE01873,45.885193,11.032829,1270
SHAPE01873,45.88559,11.032904,1271
SHAPE01873,45.88583,11.032987,1272
SHAPE01873,45.886032,11.033045,1273
SHAPE01873,45.886314,11.033077,1274
SHAPE01873,45.886402,11.033102,1275
SHAPE01873,45.886467,11.033155,1276
SHAPE01873,45.886505,11.033191,1277
SHAPE01873,45.886547,11.03325,1278
SHAPE01873,45.886562,11.03329,1279
SHAPE01873,45.88659,11.033319,1280
SHAPE01873,45.886616,11.033333,1281
SHAPE01873,45.886642,11.033334,1282
SHAPE01873,45.886673,11.033323,1283
SHAPE01873,45.886696,11.033302,1284
SHAPE01873,45.886715,11.033268,1285
SHAPE01873,45.886726,11.033226,1286
SHAPE01873,45.886726,11.033181,1287
SHAPE01873,45.886784,11.033154,1288
SHAPE01873,45.886818,11.033149,1289
SHAPE01873,45.886894,11.033157,1290
SHAPE01873,45.88738,11.033216,1291
SHAPE01873,45.887596,11.033259,1292
SHAPE01873,45.887833,11.033342,1293
SHAPE01873,45.88808,11.033437,1294
SHAPE01873,45.888325,11.033536,1295
SHAPE01873,45.88869,11.033694,1296
SHAPE01873,45.889263,11.033818,1297
SHAPE01873,45.889427,11.033857,1298
SHAPE01873,45.889984,11.033973,1299
SHAPE01873,45.890423,11.034215,1300
SHAPE01873,45.890533,11.034298,1301
SHAPE01873,45.890583,11.034336,1302
SHAPE01873,45.890636,11.034385,1303
SHAPE01873,45.890682,11.034444,1304
SHAPE01873,45.8907,11.034469,1305
SHAPE01873,45.890724,11.034527,1306
SHAPE01873,45.890736,11.034587,1307
SHAPE01873,45.890762,11.034714,1308
SHAPE01873,45.89077,11.034789,1309
SHAPE01873,45.89079,11.034861,1310
SHAPE01873,45.89082,11.034921,1311
SHAPE01873,45.89086,11.034966,1312
SHAPE01873,45.89091,11.034992,1313
SHAPE01873,45.89096,11.034999,1314
SHAPE01873,45.89101,11.034986,1315
SHAPE01873,45.891056,11.034954,1316
SHAPE01873,45.89109,11.034911,1317
SHAPE01873,45.891117,11.034858,1318
SHAPE01873,45.891136,11.034796,1319
SHAPE01873,45.891144,11.034731,1320
SHAPE01873,45.891132,11.03464,1321
SHAPE01873,45.8911,11.034559,1322
SHAPE01873,45.891052,11.034497,1323
SHAPE01873,45.89103,11.034477,1324
SHAPE01873,45.891,11.034464,1325
SHAPE01873,45.89097,11.034457,1326
SHAPE01873,45.890923,11.03446,1327
SHAPE01873,45.890873,11.03448,1328
SHAPE01873,45.890797,11.034415,1329
SHAPE01873,45.890747,11.034375,1330
SHAPE01873,45.89073,11.034368,1331
SHAPE01873,45.890614,11.034236,1332
SHAPE01873,45.890522,11.03416,1333
SHAPE01873,45.89045,11.034108,1334
SHAPE01873,45.890385,11.034075,1335
SHAPE01873,45.890244,11.034032,1336
SHAPE01873,45.890244,11.034032,1337
SHAPE01873,45.890026,11.033966,1338
SHAPE01873,45.889984,11.033973,1339
SHAPE01873,45.890423,11.034215,1340
SHAPE01873,45.890533,11.034298,1341
SHAPE01873,45.890583,11.034336,1342
SHAPE01873,45.890636,11.034385,1343
SHAPE01873,45.890682,11.034444,1344
SHAPE01873,45.8907,11.034469,1345
SHAPE01873,45.890724,11.034527,1346
SHAPE01873,45.890736,11.034587,1347
SHAPE01873,45.890762,11.034714,1348
SHAPE01873,45.89077,11.034789,1349
SHAPE01873,45.89079,11.034861,1350
SHAPE01873,45.89082,11.034921,1351
SHAPE01873,45.89086,11.034966,1352
SHAPE01873,45.89091,11.035111,1353
SHAPE01873,45.89097,11.035336,1354
SHAPE01873,45.890965,11.035457,1355
SHAPE01873,45.890965,11.035538,1356
SHAPE01873,45.890965,11.036715,1357
SHAPE01873,45.890957,11.03744,1358
SHAPE01873,45.890957,11.037501,1359
SHAPE01873,45.890957,11.03755,1360
SHAPE01873,45.890945,11.038918,1361
SHAPE01873,45.890945,11.039011,1362
SHAPE01873,45.890945,11.039133,1363
SHAPE01873,45.890938,11.039775,1364
SHAPE01873,45.890938,11.039842,1365
SHAPE01873,45.890938,11.039871,1366
SHAPE01873,45.891026,11.03989,1367
SHAPE01873,45.89116,11.039919,1368
SHAPE01873,45.89116,11.039919,1369
SHAPE01873,45.891712,11.040037,1370
SHAPE01873,45.89176,11.040048,1371
SHAPE01873,45.891876,11.040098,1372
SHAPE01873,45.891937,11.040125,1373
SHAPE01873,45.892006,11.040144,1374
SHAPE01873,45.892174,11.040204,1375
SHAPE01873,45.892315,11.040208,1376
SHAPE01873,45.892456,11.040211,1377
SHAPE01873,45.89268,11.040156,1378
SHAPE01873,45.8929,11.040123,1379
SHAPE01873,45.893326,11.040154,1380
SHAPE01873,45.893364,11.040154,1381
SHAPE01873,45.893436,11.040155,1382
SHAPE01873,45.8936,11.040163,1383
SHAPE01873,45.893646,11.040163,1384
SHAPE01873,45.89454,11.040239,1385
SHAPE01873,45.8955,11.040374,1386
SHAPE01873,45.895557,11.040381,1387
SHAPE01873,45.89562,11.040388,1388
SHAPE01873,45.896057,11.040434,1389
SHAPE01873,45.89642,11.040632,1390
SHAPE01873,45.89686,11.040945,1391
SHAPE01873,45.897186,11.041214,1392
SHAPE01873,45.897324,11.041326,1393
SHAPE01873,45.89744,11.041413,1394
SHAPE01873,45.898365,11.042089,1395
SHAPE01873,45.898575,11.042276,1396
SHAPE01873,45.89858,11.042362,1397
SHAPE01873,45.89861,11.042422,1398
SHAPE01873,45.89867,11.042427,1399
SHAPE01873,45.898766,11.042389,1400
SHAPE01873,45.89894,11.042313,1401
SHAPE01873,45.898983,11.042303,1402
SHAPE01873,45.89927,11.042235,1403
SHAPE01873,45.899483,11.042162,1404
SHAPE01873,45.899734,11.042096,1405
SHAPE01873,45.899906,11.042041,1406
SHAPE01873,45.90011,11.041983,1407
SHAPE01873,45.900352,11.041912,1408
SHAPE01873,45.900352,11.041912,1409
SHAPE01873,45.900555,11.041854,1410
SHAPE01873,45.90058,11.041845,1411
SHAPE01873,45.90102,11.041728,1412
SHAPE01873,45.90131,11.041651,1413
SHAPE01873,45.901737,11.041533,1414
SHAPE01873,45.90178,11.041521,1415
SHAPE01873,45.90191,11.041485,1416
SHAPE01873,45.902164,11.041406,1417
SHAPE01873,45.903656,11.040951,1418
SHAPE01873,45.903778,11.04093,1419
SHAPE01873,45.90399,11.040966,1420
SHAPE01873,45.904,11.040991,1421
SHAPE01873,45.90401,11.041012,1422
SHAPE01873,45.904037,11.041039,1423
SHAPE01873,45.90407,11.041046,1424
SHAPE01873,45.904106,11.041032,1425
SHAPE01873,45.904133,11.041,1426
SHAPE01873,45.904144,11.040956,1427
SHAPE01873,45.90415,11.040906,1428
SHAPE01873,45.904297,11.040751,1429
SHAPE01873,45.90443,11.040687,1430
SHAPE01873,45.90542,11.040331,1431
SHAPE01873,45.90569,11.040257,1432
SHAPE01873,45.905857,11.040211,1433
SHAPE01873,45.90606,11.040155,1434
SHAPE01873,45.9062,11.040121,1435
SHAPE01873,45.906265,11.040105,1436
SHAPE01873,45.906303,11.040096,1437
SHAPE01873,45.90688,11.040087,1438
SHAPE01873,45.906933,11.04009,1439
SHAPE01873,45.907135,11.040174,1440
SHAPE01873,45.907566,11.040292,1441
SHAPE01873,45.90772,11.04038,1442
SHAPE01873,45.90779,11.040419,1443
SHAPE01873,45.908142,11.040612,1444
SHAPE01873,45.908207,11.040627,1445
SHAPE01873,45.908184,11.040653,1446
SHAPE01873,45.908176,11.040684,1447
SHAPE01873,45.908176,11.040731,1448
SHAPE01873,45.908188,11.040775,1449
SHAPE01873,45.908203,11.040805,1450
SHAPE01873,45.908222,11.040822,1451
SHAPE01873,45.908264,11.040829,1452
SHAPE01873,45.90837,11.040807,1453
SHAPE01873,45.90837,11.040807,1454
SHAPE01873,45.90844,11.040793,1455
SHAPE01873,45.908485,11.040791,1456
SHAPE01873,45.90852,11.040796,1457
SHAPE01873,45.908558,11.040803,1458
SHAPE01873,45.90864,11.040842,1459
SHAPE01873,45.908733,11.040888,1460
SHAPE01873,45.90876,11.0409,1461
SHAPE01873,45.908802,11.040896,1462
SHAPE01873,45.90889,11.04096,1463
SHAPE01873,45.909134,11.0411,1464
SHAPE01873,45.90948,11.041292,1465
SHAPE01873,45.909805,11.041479,1466
SHAPE01873,45.909985,11.041581,1467
SHAPE01873,45.91065,11.041893,1468
SHAPE01873,45.910748,11.041957,1469
SHAPE01873,45.9112,11.042252,1470
SHAPE01873,45.9115,11.042543,1471
SHAPE01873,45.91172,11.042875,1472
SHAPE01873,45.912197,11.043536,1473
SHAPE01873,45.912464,11.043858,1474
SHAPE01873,45.912655,11.044089,1475
SHAPE01873,45.91267,11.044093,1476
SHAPE01873,45.91267,11.044093,1477
SHAPE01873,45.912796,11.04413,1478
SHAPE01873,45.912907,11.044224,1479
SHAPE01873,45.912983,11.044411,1480
SHAPE01873,45.913094,11.044569,1481
SHAPE01873,45.91346,11.045003,1482
SHAPE01873,45.91358,11.045169,1483
SHAPE01873,45.913666,11.045281,1484
SHAPE01873,45.91421,11.045952,1485
SHAPE01873,45.9143,11.046035,1486
SHAPE01873,45.914505,11.046443,1487
SHAPE01873,45.914665,11.046849,1488
SHAPE01873,45.914867,11.0474,1489
SHAPE01873,45.91504,11.047717,1490
SHAPE01873,45.915337,11.048143,1491
SHAPE01873,45.915714,11.048565,1492
SHAPE01873,45.915993,11.048925,1493
SHAPE01873,45.916176,11.049246,1494
SHAPE01873,45.916348,11.049728,1495
SHAPE01873,45.916546,11.050897,1496
SHAPE01873,45.916718,11.051579,1497
SHAPE01873,45.916874,11.052186,1498
SHAPE01873,45.916985,11.052767,1499
SHAPE01873,45.91703,11.05336,1500
SHAPE01873,45.91704,11.053502,1501
SHAPE01873,45.917053,11.053672,1502
SHAPE01873,45.91706,11.0538,1503
SHAPE01873,45.9171,11.054412,1504
SHAPE01873,45.917152,11.05515,1505
SHAPE01873,45.917202,11.056006,1506
SHAPE01873,45.917168,11.056211,1507
SHAPE01873,45.917133,11.056338,1508
SHAPE01873,45.917133,11.056338,1509
SHAPE01873,45.91702,11.056746,1510
SHAPE01873,45.91676,11.057609,1511
SHAPE01873,45.916637,11.057949,1512
SHAPE01873,45.91662,11.057994,1513
SHAPE01873,45.91662,11.058084,1514
SHAPE01873,45.91661,11.058352,1515
SHAPE01873,45.91662,11.058468,1516
SHAPE01873,45.916626,11.058584,1517
SHAPE01873,45.91665,11.058734,1518
SHAPE01873,45.916683,11.058885,1519
SHAPE01873,45.91672,11.059043,1520
SHAPE01873,45.916756,11.059157,1521
SHAPE01873,45.91677,11.059195,1522
SHAPE01873,45.916767,11.059268,1523
SHAPE01873,45.916786,11.059338,1524
SHAPE01873,45.916813,11.059383,1525
SHAPE01873,45.916855,11.059411,1526
SHAPE01873,45.916897,11.059415,1527
SHAPE01873,45.91694,11.059397,1528
SHAPE01873,45.916973,11.059358,1529
SHAPE01873,45.91702,11.059348,1530
SHAPE01873,45.917076,11.059352,1531
SHAPE01873,45.91715,11.059375,1532
SHAPE01873,45.917206,11.059434,1533
SHAPE01873,45.917236,11.059524,1534
SHAPE01873,45.91728,11.059699,1535
SHAPE01873,45.91728,11.060419,1536
SHAPE01873,45.917347,11.061317,1537
SHAPE01873,45.917522,11.062218,1538
SHAPE01873,45.91773,11.063024,1539
SHAPE01873,45.917812,11.063565,1540
SHAPE01873,45.917812,11.063565,1541
SHAPE01873,45.917835,11.063706,1542
SHAPE01873,45.917927,11.064874,1543
SHAPE01873,45.917973,11.065394,1544
SHAPE01873,45.91801,11.065891,1545
SHAPE01873,45.91803,11.066127,1546
SHAPE01873,45.918034,11.066416,1547
SHAPE01873,45.918007,11.066777,1548
SHAPE01873,45.917843,11.067662,1549
SHAPE01873,45.917778,11.068008,1550
SHAPE01873,45.91761,11.068914,1551
SHAPE01873,45.91753,11.06933,1552
SHAPE01873,45.917515,11.06941,1553
SHAPE01873,45.91746,11.069663,1554
SHAPE01873,45.917225,11.070854,1555
SHAPE01873,45.91714,11.07146,1556
SHAPE01873,45.917137,11.071797,1557
SHAPE01873,45.917114,11.072725,1558
SHAPE01873,45.917168,11.073064,1559
SHAPE01873,45.91725,11.073475,1560
SHAPE01873,45.91742,11.073917,1561
SHAPE01873,45.91749,11.074083,1562
SHAPE01873,45.917767,11.074667,1563
SHAPE01873,45.917908,11.075034,1564
SHAPE01873,45.918007,11.075444,1565
SHAPE01873,45.91803,11.075908,1566
SHAPE01873,45.91803,11.076361,1567
SHAPE01873,45.917984,11.078274,1568
SHAPE01873,45.917965,11.078687,1569
SHAPE01873,45.91796,11.079078,1570
SHAPE01873,45.918015,11.079563,1571
SHAPE01873,45.918076,11.079874,1572
SHAPE01873,45.91813,11.080086,1573
SHAPE01873,45.918262,11.080534,1574
SHAPE01873,45.918728,11.08206,1575
SHAPE01873,45.918964,11.082808,1576
SHAPE01873,45.91911,11.083272,1577
SHAPE01873,45.9192,11.083719,1578
SHAPE01873,45.919407,11.085277,1579
SHAPE01873,45.919407,11.085277,1580
SHAPE01873,45.919434,11.085483,1581
SHAPE01873,45.91946,11.085658,1582
SHAPE01873,45.919514,11.086027,1583
SHAPE01873,45.919613,11.086692,1584
SHAPE01873,45.91972,11.087148,1585
SHAPE01873,45.91981,11.087429,1586
SHAPE01873,45.919914,11.087723,1587
SHAPE01873,45.9203,11.088723,1588
SHAPE01873,45.92069,11.089575,1589
SHAPE01873,45.92106,11.090309,1590
SHAPE01873,45.921165,11.090466,1591
SHAPE01873,45.92132,11.090698,1592
SHAPE01873,45.92171,11.091219,1593
SHAPE01873,45.921745,11.091259,1594
SHAPE01873,45.921745,11.091259,1595
SHAPE01873,45.921967,11.091524,1596
SHAPE01873,45.921986,11.091549,1597
SHAPE01873,45.92236,11.091896,1598
SHAPE01873,45.92264,11.092126,1599
SHAPE01873,45.922985,11.092333,1600
SHAPE01873,45.923016,11.092354,1601
SHAPE01873,45.923313,11.092493,1602
SHAPE01873,45.923733,11.092656,1603
SHAPE01873,45.92406,11.092754,1604
SHAPE01873,45.92436,11.092842,1605
SHAPE01873,45.925327,11.093122,1606
SHAPE01873,45.925938,11.093171,1607
SHAPE01873,45.92612,11.093175,1608
SHAPE01873,45.92661,11.093187,1609
SHAPE01873,45.926792,11.093179,1610
SHAPE01873,45.92772,11.093136,1611
SHAPE01873,45.92789,11.093128,1612
SHAPE01873,45.9288,11.09312,1613
SHAPE01873,45.9288,11.09312,1614
SHAPE01873,45.928837,11.09312,1615
SHAPE01873,45.92888,11.09312,1616
SHAPE01873,45.929058,11.093119,1617
SHAPE01873,45.929398,11.093109,1618
SHAPE01873,45.92966,11.093093,1619
SHAPE01873,45.92982,11.093109,1620
SHAPE01873,45.929897,11.093128,1621
SHAPE01873,45.92992,11.093133,1622
SHAPE01873,45.930016,11.093191,1623
SHAPE01873,45.930023,11.093196,1624
SHAPE01873,45.930065,11.093224,1625
SHAPE01873,45.930355,11.09341,1626
SHAPE01873,45.9305,11.09352,1627
SHAPE01873,45.930885,11.093806,1628
SHAPE01873,45.931286,11.094119,1629
SHAPE01873,45.931404,11.094213,1630
SHAPE01873,45.93196,11.09464,1631
SHAPE01873,45.9326,11.095119,1632
SHAPE01873,45.933197,11.095541,1633
SHAPE01873,45.933235,11.095568,1634
SHAPE01873,45.933308,11.09562,1635
SHAPE01873,45.933353,11.095693,1636
SHAPE01873,45.933376,11.095746,1637
SHAPE01873,45.9334,11.095805,1638
SHAPE01873,45.933422,11.095868,1639
SHAPE01873,45.933437,11.095923,1640
SHAPE01873,45.93339,11.096136,1641
SHAPE01873,45.93346,11.096067,1642
SHAPE01873,45.933517,11.096013,1643
SHAPE01873,45.933605,11.095953,1644
SHAPE01873,45.93367,11.095915,1645
SHAPE01873,45.933758,11.095883,1646
SHAPE01873,45.933857,11.095872,1647
SHAPE01873,45.93395,11.095874,1648
SHAPE01873,45.934006,11.095871,1649
SHAPE01873,45.934006,11.095871,1650
SHAPE01873,45.934086,11.095867,1651
SHAPE01873,45.935772,11.096186,1652
SHAPE01873,45.936108,11.096265,1653
SHAPE01873,45.936142,11.096558,1654
SHAPE01873,45.936165,11.096679,1655
SHAPE01873,45.9362,11.096779,1656
SHAPE01873,45.936283,11.097049,1657
SHAPE01873,45.93666,11.097949,1658
SHAPE01873,45.936825,11.098618,1659
SHAPE01873,45.936848,11.098715,1660
SHAPE01873,45.936924,11.099068,1661
SHAPE01873,45.936924,11.099068,1662
SHAPE01873,45.93699,11.099551,1663
SHAPE01873,45.93703,11.09994,1664
SHAPE01873,45.9371,11.100946,1665
SHAPE01873,45.937195,11.102274,1666
SHAPE01873,45.93732,11.103635,1667
SHAPE01873,45.93733,11.104083,1668
SHAPE01873,45.937305,11.104578,1669
SHAPE01873,45.93725,11.105032,1670
SHAPE01873,45.937206,11.105262,1671
SHAPE01873,45.93718,11.105439,1672
SHAPE01873,45.937073,11.105853,1673
SHAPE01873,45.936768,11.106855,1674
SHAPE01873,45.936626,11.107331,1675
SHAPE01873,45.936325,11.108321,1676
SHAPE01873,45.9362,11.108792,1677
SHAPE01873,45.936214,11.109106,1678
SHAPE01873,45.936264,11.109383,1679
SHAPE01873,45.936344,11.109632,1680
SHAPE01873,45.936436,11.109798,1681
SHAPE01873,45.936676,11.110093,1682
SHAPE01873,45.93709,11.110622,1683
SHAPE01873,45.937202,11.110766,1684
SHAPE01873,45.937332,11.110823,1685
SHAPE01873,45.937332,11.110823,1686
SHAPE01873,45.937515,11.110903,1687
SHAPE01873,45.93791,11.111022,1688
SHAPE01873,45.938282,11.111106,1689
SHAPE01873,45.93848,11.111053,1690
SHAPE01873,45.93857,11.110961,1691
SHAPE01873,45.938587,11.110914,1692
SHAPE01873,45.93875,11.110795,1693
SHAPE01873,45.93888,11.11076,1694
SHAPE01873,45.93939,11.110518,1695
SHAPE01873,45.939686,11.110365,1696
SHAPE01873,45.94007,11.110172,1697
SHAPE01873,45.940098,11.110126,1698
SHAPE01873,45.940346,11.110096,1699
SHAPE01873,45.940796,11.110108,1700
SHAPE01873,45.940853,11.110123,1701
SHAPE01873,45.940907,11.110136,1702
SHAPE01873,45.941143,11.110223,1703
SHAPE01873,45.94128,11.110261,1704
SHAPE01873,45.941513,11.110251,1705
SHAPE01873,45.94169,11.11014,1706
SHAPE01873,45.941753,11.110024,1707
SHAPE01873,45.9421,11.109429,1708
SHAPE01873,45.94228,11.109154,1709
SHAPE01873,45.942528,11.108816,1710
SHAPE01873,45.942566,11.108756,1711
SHAPE01873,45.942627,11.108664,1712
SHAPE01873,45.942627,11.108664,1713
SHAPE01873,45.94278,11.108438,1714
SHAPE01873,45.943016,11.108077,1715
SHAPE01873,45.943047,11.108039,1716
SHAPE01873,45.94332,11.10767,1717
SHAPE01873,45.94351,11.107492,1718
SHAPE01873,45.943546,11.107456,1719
SHAPE01873,45.94364,11.107367,1720
SHAPE01873,45.943768,11.10728,1721
SHAPE01873,45.94383,11.10724,1722
SHAPE01873,45.944145,11.107012,1723
SHAPE01873,45.944366,11.106892,1724
SHAPE01873,45.945362,11.106354,1725
SHAPE01873,45.94555,11.106252,1726
SHAPE01873,45.945717,11.106161,1727
SHAPE01873,45.946022,11.106041,1728
SHAPE01873,45.946022,11.106041,1729
SHAPE01873,45.94681,11.105731,1730
SHAPE01873,45.94704,11.105655,1731
SHAPE01873,45.947266,11.105587,1732
SHAPE01873,45.94743,11.105607,1733
SHAPE01873,45.94746,11.105609,1734
SHAPE01873,45.94781,11.105684,1735
SHAPE01873,45.947968,11.105717,1736
SHAPE01873,45.948242,11.105756,1737
SHAPE01873,45.94835,11.105786,1738
SHAPE01873,45.94844,11.105834,1739
SHAPE01873,45.948486,11.105849,1740
SHAPE01873,45.948513,11.105881,1741
SHAPE01873,45.948547,11.105894,1742
SHAPE01873,45.94858,11.105888,1743
SHAPE01873,45.948612,11.105863,1744
SHAPE01873,45.94863,11.105823,1745
SHAPE01873,45.94864,11.105804,1746
SHAPE01873,45.94864,11.105786,1747
SHAPE01873,45.948708,11.105787,1748
SHAPE01873,45.948757,11.105773,1749
SHAPE01873,45.948814,11.105777,1750
SHAPE01873,45.948944,11.105773,1751
SHAPE01873,45.949146,11.105945,1752
SHAPE01873,45.949337,11.106109,1753
SHAPE01873,45.949543,11.106279,1754
SHAPE01873,45.94976,11.106503,1755
SHAPE01873,45.95003,11.106891,1756
SHAPE01873,45.950336,11.107225,1757
SHAPE01873,45.950653,11.107513,1758
SHAPE01873,45.951298,11.108077,1759
SHAPE01873,45.951298,11.108077,1760
SHAPE01873,45.952618,11.109233,1761
SHAPE01873,45.952705,11.109313,1762
SHAPE01873,45.95315,11.109582,1763
SHAPE01873,45.95345,11.109695,1764
SHAPE01873,45.95358,11.109732,1765
SHAPE01873,45.953815,11.109782,1766
SHAPE01873,45.95424,11.109817,1767
SHAPE01873,45.95651,11.109798,1768
SHAPE01873,45.957474,11.10987,1769
SHAPE01873,45.957962,11.110002,1770
SHAPE01873,45.958378,11.110054,1771
SHAPE01873,45.958836,11.110118,1772
SHAPE01873,45.96001,11.110248,1773
SHAPE01873,45.96056,11.110283,1774
SHAPE01873,45.96104,11.110332,1775
SHAPE01873,45.961487,11.110475,1776
SHAPE01873,45.961895,11.1107,1777
SHAPE01873,45.96287,11.111219,1778
SHAPE01873,45.96363,11.111571,1779
SHAPE01873,45.965786,11.112188,1780
SHAPE01873,45.966454,11.11233,1781
SHAPE01873,45.966797,11.11237,1782
SHAPE01873,45.967148,11.112363,1783
SHAPE01873,45.96737,11.112328,1784
SHAPE01873,45.967953,11.112189,1785
SHAPE01873,45.968082,11.112167,1786
SHAPE01873,45.968487,11.1121,1787
SHAPE01873,45.968857,11.112093,1788
SHAPE01873,45.96905,11.112114,1789
SHAPE01873,45.969193,11.112129,1790
SHAPE01873,45.96959,11.112226,1791
SHAPE01873,45.971573,11.112824,1792
SHAPE01873,45.971733,11.112873,1793
SHAPE01873,45.97217,11.112991,1794
SHAPE01873,45.972992,11.113156,1795
SHAPE01873,45.974827,11.113449,1796
SHAPE01873,45.97607,11.113643,1797
SHAPE01873,45.97654,11.113815,1798
SHAPE01873,45.976856,11.113969,1799
SHAPE01873,45.9774,11.114273,1800
SHAPE01873,45.97765,11.114401,1801
SHAPE01873,45.97787,11.114487,1802
SHAPE01873,45.97829,11.114747,1803
SHAPE01873,45.978504,11.114842,1804
SHAPE01873,45.978718,11.114957,1805
SHAPE01873,45.97888,11.115061,1806
SHAPE01873,45.97949,11.115575,1807
SHAPE01873,45.97966,11.115705,1808
SHAPE01873,45.97978,11.115796,1809
SHAPE01873,45.97994,11.115848,1810
SHAPE01873,45.980022,11.115854,1811
SHAPE01873,45.980095,11.115943,1812
SHAPE01873,45.980164,11.116033,1813
SHAPE01873,45.980415,11.116344,1814
SHAPE01873,45.980843,11.116659,1815
SHAPE01873,45.980843,11.116659,1816
SHAPE01873,45.98102,11.116791,1817
SHAPE01873,45.981148,11.116815,1818
SHAPE01873,45.98114,11.116901,1819
SHAPE01873,45.981163,11.116982,1820
SHAPE01873,45.98121,11.117041,1821
SHAPE01873,45.981266,11.117063,1822
SHAPE01873,45.981323,11.117043,1823
SHAPE01873,45.98137,11.116987,1824
SHAPE01873,45.981537,11.117145,1825
SHAPE01873,45.98159,11.117183,1826
SHAPE01873,45.982647,11.117915,1827
SHAPE01873,45.98337,11.118377,1828
SHAPE01873,45.985416,11.119199,1829
SHAPE01873,45.98673,11.119968,1830
SHAPE01873,45.98722,11.120237,1831
SHAPE01873,45.987453,11.120401,1832
SHAPE01873,45.98815,11.120988,1833
SHAPE01873,45.988335,11.121156,1834
SHAPE01873,45.988712,11.121618,1835
SHAPE01873,45.98915,11.12212,1836
SHAPE01873,45.98915,11.12212,1837
SHAPE01873,45.98923,11.122213,1838
SHAPE01873,45.989727,11.122594,1839
SHAPE01873,45.990124,11.122834,1840
SHAPE01873,45.99041,11.122985,1841
SHAPE01873,45.990788,11.12319,1842
SHAPE01873,45.99103,11.123257,1843
SHAPE01873,45.991173,11.123268,1844
SHAPE01873,45.99132,11.123255,1845
SHAPE01873,45.992027,11.123176,1846
SHAPE01873,45.992134,11.123163,1847
SHAPE01873,45.99236,11.12315,1848
SHAPE01873,45.992504,11.123153,1849
SHAPE01873,45.99265,11.123176,1850
SHAPE01873,45.992756,11.123213,1851
SHAPE01873,45.992996,11.123334,1852
SHAPE01873,45.993343,11.123519,1853
SHAPE01873,45.993446,11.123561,1854
SHAPE01873,45.99358,11.123608,1855
SHAPE01873,45.993736,11.123638,1856
SHAPE01873,45.99386,11.123647,1857
SHAPE01873,45.993973,11.123643,1858
SHAPE01873,45.994614,11.123573,1859
SHAPE01873,45.994953,11.123558,1860
SHAPE01873,45.995422,11.123526,1861
SHAPE01873,45.995594,11.123542,1862
SHAPE01873,45.99632,11.123741,1863
SHAPE01873,45.99681,11.123915,1864
SHAPE01873,45.997128,11.124037,1865
SHAPE01873,45.997215,11.124091,1866
SHAPE01873,45.99732,11.124183,1867
SHAPE01873,45.997387,11.124249,1868
SHAPE01873,45.997456,11.124336,1869
SHAPE01873,45.997746,11.124727,1870
SHAPE01873,45.998577,11.125858,1871
SHAPE01873,45.998737,11.126015,1872
SHAPE01873,45.99892,11.126133,1873
SHAPE01873,45.999374,11.126319,1874
SHAPE01873,45.999535,11.126358,1875
SHAPE01873,45.99969,11.126369,1876
SHAPE01873,45.999905,11.126355,1877
SHAPE01873,46.00015,11.126331,1878
SHAPE01873,46.000183,11.126328,1879
SHAPE01873,46.000454,11.126306,1880
SHAPE01873,46.00062,11.12629,1881
SHAPE01873,46.000767,11.126286,1882
SHAPE01873,46.000767,11.126286,1883
SHAPE01873,46.00152,11.126258,1884
SHAPE01873,46.00163,11.126264,1885
SHAPE01873,46.002132,11.126319,1886
SHAPE01873,46.00211,11.126428,1887
SHAPE01873,46.002106,11.126492,1888
SHAPE01873,46.002106,11.126558,1889
SHAPE01873,46.002144,11.126637,1890
SHAPE01873,46.00223,11.126678,1891
SHAPE01873,46.00241,11.126687,1892
SHAPE01873,46.002594,11.126698,1893
SHAPE01873,46.0028,11.12673,1894
SHAPE01873,46.00302,11.126768,1895
SHAPE01873,46.00335,11.126824,1896
SHAPE01873,46.003403,11.126832,1897
SHAPE01873,46.003407,11.126788,1898
SHAPE01873,46.003414,11.12653,1899
SHAPE01873,46.003418,11.126437,1900
SHAPE01873,46.00391,11.126485,1901
SHAPE01873,46.00431,11.12653,1902
SHAPE01873,46.004593,11.126559,1903
SHAPE01873,46.0046,11.126559,1904
SHAPE01873,46.004642,11.126563,1905
SHAPE01873,46.00512,11.12661,1906
SHAPE01873,46.005146,11.126614,1907
SHAPE01873,46.005245,11.126634,1908
SHAPE01873,46.005245,11.126634,1909
SHAPE01873,46.005356,11.126645,1910
SHAPE01873,46.00548,11.126658,1911
SHAPE01873,46.005505,11.12666,1912
SHAPE01873,46.00569,11.126677,1913
SHAPE01873,46.005882,11.126685,1914
SHAPE01873,46.006233,11.126718,1915
SHAPE01873,46.006294,11.126723,1916
SHAPE01873,46.00633,11.126726,1917
SHAPE01873,46.00634,11.126809,1918
SHAPE01873,46.006355,11.126939,1919
SHAPE01873,46.006374,11.127056,1920
SHAPE01873,46.006485,11.127176,1921
SHAPE01873,46.00652,11.127268,1922
SHAPE01873,46.00649,11.127502,1923
SHAPE01873,46.006485,11.127525,1924
SHAPE01873,46.00665,11.127579,1925
SHAPE01873,46.006687,11.127593,1926
SHAPE01873,46.00688,11.127667,1927
SHAPE01873,46.00691,11.127686,1928
SHAPE01873,46.00692,11.127717,1929
SHAPE01873,46.006947,11.127713,1930
SHAPE01873,46.00701,11.127724,1931
SHAPE01873,46.00702,11.127727,1932
SHAPE01873,46.00729,11.127842,1933
SHAPE01873,46.007366,11.127874,1934
SHAPE01873,46.007694,11.127984,1935
SHAPE01873,46.007904,11.128051,1936
SHAPE01873,46.00804,11.128109,1937
SHAPE01873,46.008213,11.128211,1938
SHAPE01873,46.008278,11.128249,1939
SHAPE01873,46.00835,11.128295,1940
SHAPE01873,46.00868,11.128489,1941
SHAPE01873,46.008717,11.128513,1942
SHAPE01873,46.009003,11.128682,1943
SHAPE01873,46.00902,11.128693,1944
SHAPE01873,46.009315,11.128873,1945
SHAPE01873,46.009502,11.128992,1946
SHAPE01873,46.010395,11.12954,1947
SHAPE01873,46.01048,11.129591,1948
SHAPE01873,46.01069,11.129721,1949
SHAPE01873,46.010807,11.129812,1950
SHAPE01873,46.0109,11.129908,1951
SHAPE01873,46.011135,11.130069,1952
SHAPE01873,46.011723,11.130403,1953
SHAPE01873,46.011818,11.13037,1954
SHAPE01873,46.012222,11.130623,1955
SHAPE01873,46.012814,11.13096,1956
SHAPE01873,46.01297,11.13105,1957
SHAPE01873,46.013237,11.131208,1958
SHAPE01873,46.01341,11.131308,1959
SHAPE01873,46.013596,11.131458,1960
SHAPE01873,46.013596,11.131458,1961
SHAPE01873,46.013638,11.131493,1962
SHAPE01873,46.0138,11.131599,1963
SHAPE01873,46.013885,11.131659,1964
SHAPE01873,46.013897,11.131687,1965
SHAPE01873,46.013912,11.131711,1966
SHAPE01873,46.013943,11.131737,1967
SHAPE01873,46.013973,11.13175,1968
SHAPE01873,46.014004,11.13175,1969
SHAPE01873,46.014038,11.131738,1970
SHAPE01873,46.0141,11.131755,1971
SHAPE01873,46.014366,11.131882,1972
SHAPE01873,46.014755,11.132108,1973
SHAPE01873,46.01494,11.13222,1974
SHAPE01873,46.01514,11.132341,1975
SHAPE01873,46.015354,11.132439,1976
SHAPE01873,46.01549,11.132483,1977
SHAPE01873,46.01562,11.1325,1978
SHAPE01873,46.01707,11.13256,1979
SHAPE01873,46.017178,11.132566,1980
SHAPE01873,46.017178,11.132566,1981
SHAPE01873,46.01729,11.132573,1982
SHAPE01873,46.017376,11.132575,1983
SHAPE01873,46.017727,11.132592,1984
SHAPE01873,46.018024,11.132612,1985
SHAPE01873,46.01826,11.132628,1986
SHAPE01873,46.018703,11.132745,1987
SHAPE01873,46.019176,11.132939,1988
SHAPE01873,46.01979,11.133286,1989
SHAPE01873,46.019897,11.133345,1990
SHAPE01873,46.02017,11.133395,1991
SHAPE01873,46.02036,11.133411,1992
SHAPE01873,46.02051,11.133395,1993
SHAPE01873,46.0212,11.133325,1994
SHAPE01873,46.02153,11.133408,1995
SHAPE01873,46.021664,11.13344,1996
SHAPE01873,46.021793,11.133471,1997
SHAPE01873,46.022034,11.133491,1998
SHAPE01873,46.022167,11.133483,1999
SHAPE01873,46.022266,11.133477,2000
SHAPE01873,46.023727,11.133239,2001
SHAPE01873,46.024986,11.132924,2002
SHAPE01873,46.02526,11.132845,2003
SHAPE01873,46.025482,11.132778,2004
SHAPE01873,46.025684,11.13273,2005
SHAPE01873,46.026596,11.132476,2006
SHAPE01873,46.026913,11.132378,2007
SHAPE01873,46.02718,11.132319,2008
SHAPE01873,46.027332,11.132287,2009
SHAPE01873,46.027515,11.132274,2010
SHAPE01873,46.02776,11.132305,2011
SHAPE01873,46.02857,11.132522,2012
SHAPE01873,46.02908,11.132651,2013
SHAPE01873,46.02945,11.132755,2014
SHAPE01873,46.029675,11.132813,2015
SHAPE01873,46.02987,11.13284,2016
SHAPE01873,46.0301,11.132844,2017
SHAPE01873,46.030396,11.132835,2018
SHAPE01873,46.030483,11.132834,2019
SHAPE01873,46.03088,11.13282,2020
SHAPE01873,46.031178,11.13281,2021
SHAPE01873,46.031254,11.132808,2022
SHAPE01873,46.031513,11.132798,2023
SHAPE01873,46.031876,11.132764,2024
SHAPE01873,46.032173,11.132628,2025
SHAPE01873,46.032295,11.132509,2026
SHAPE01873,46.03231,11.132483,2027
SHAPE01873,46.03241,11.132366,2028
SHAPE01873,46.032486,11.13226,2029
SHAPE01873,46.032536,11.132274,2030
SHAPE01873,46.03259,11.132267,2031
SHAPE01873,46.032635,11.132241,2032
SHAPE01873,46.032684,11.13219,2033
SHAPE01873,46.03272,11.132119,2034
SHAPE01873,46.032734,11.132036,2035
SHAPE01873,46.032764,11.131978,2036
SHAPE01873,46.03281,11.13193,2037
SHAPE01873,46.0329,11.131875,2038
SHAPE01873,46.032955,11.131866,2039
SHAPE01873,46.033066,11.131838,2040
SHAPE01873,46.033234,11.131779,2041
SHAPE01873,46.033657,11.131614,2042
SHAPE01873,46.033894,11.131521,2043
SHAPE01873,46.033966,11.131497,2044
SHAPE01873,46.034847,11.131255,2045
SHAPE01873,46.035103,11.131164,2046
SHAPE01873,46.03525,11.131085,2047
SHAPE01873,46.035397,11.130989,2048
SHAPE01873,46.035873,11.130685,2049
SHAPE01873,46.035942,11.130642,2050
SHAPE01873,46.03609,11.130579,2051
SHAPE01873,46.03623,11.130537,2052
SHAPE01873,46.03626,11.130529,2053
SHAPE01873,46.03653,11.130462,2054
SHAPE01873,46.036617,11.130442,2055
SHAPE01873,46.03683,11.130423,2056
SHAPE01873,46.03701,11.130427,2057
SHAPE01873,46.037086,11.130436,2058
SHAPE01873,46.03715,11.130445,2059
SHAPE01873,46.037403,11.130484,2060
SHAPE01873,46.03749,11.130497,2061
SHAPE01873,46.037792,11.130551,2062
SHAPE01873,46.03782,11.130557,2063
SHAPE01873,46.03782,11.130557,2064
SHAPE01873,46.038044,11.130608,2065
SHAPE01873,46.038162,11.13063,2066
SHAPE01873,46.038364,11.130655,2067
SHAPE01873,46.038673,11.130713,2068
SHAPE01873,46.03898,11.130731,2069
SHAPE01873,46.039177,11.130705,2070
SHAPE01873,46.03977,11.13059,2071
SHAPE01873,46.04014,11.130514,2072
SHAPE01873,46.040302,11.130482,2073
SHAPE01873,46.040703,11.130498,2074
SHAPE01873,46.040974,11.130614,2075
SHAPE01873,46.04132,11.130766,2076
SHAPE01873,46.041466,11.1308,2077
SHAPE01873,46.041603,11.130812,2078
SHAPE01873,46.041756,11.130865,2079
SHAPE01873,46.041927,11.130983,2080
SHAPE01873,46.041958,11.131045,2081
SHAPE01873,46.041996,11.131086,2082
SHAPE01873,46.042038,11.131115,2083
SHAPE01873,46.04208,11.131126,2084
SHAPE01873,46.04213,11.131122,2085
SHAPE01873,46.04218,11.131098,2086
SHAPE01873,46.04227,11.131119,2087
SHAPE01873,46.04236,11.131168,2088
SHAPE01873,46.04244,11.131234,2089
SHAPE01873,46.04259,11.131347,2090
SHAPE01873,46.04267,11.131372,2091
SHAPE01873,46.042793,11.131374,2092
SHAPE01873,46.043015,11.131369,2093
SHAPE01873,46.043392,11.131333,2094
SHAPE01873,46.04395,11.131256,2095
SHAPE01873,46.0442,11.131186,2096
SHAPE01873,46.04439,11.13115,2097
SHAPE01873,46.044765,11.1311,2098
SHAPE01873,46.044895,11.131083,2099
SHAPE01873,46.045227,11.131041,2100
SHAPE01873,46.04548,11.131016,2101
SHAPE01873,46.045647,11.13101,2102
SHAPE01873,46.045647,11.13101,2103
SHAPE01873,46.045753,11.131006,2104
SHAPE01873,46.04622,11.131011,2105
SHAPE01873,46.04643,11.131022,2106
SHAPE01873,46.04646,11.131025,2107
SHAPE01873,46.04664,11.131041,2108
SHAPE01873,46.04707,11.131078,2109
SHAPE01873,46.047546,11.131118,2110
SHAPE01873,46.04785,11.131134,2111
SHAPE01873,46.048695,11.131204,2112
SHAPE01873,46.048714,11.131206,2113
SHAPE01873,46.048878,11.131218,2114
SHAPE01873,46.04903,11.131233,2115
SHAPE01873,46.04942,11.131259,2116
SHAPE01873,46.049564,11.131242,2117
SHAPE01873,46.049683,11.131209,2118
SHAPE01873,46.04977,11.131147,2119
SHAPE01873,46.04987,11.131056,2120
SHAPE01873,46.049892,11.131033,2121
SHAPE01873,46.049915,11.131071,2122
SHAPE01873,46.049942,11.131101,2123
SHAPE01873,46.049973,11.131119,2124
SHAPE01873,46.050003,11.131125,2125
SHAPE01873,46.050037,11.13112,2126
SHAPE01873,46.050076,11.131096,2127
SHAPE01873,46.050102,11.131058,2128
SHAPE01873,46.050125,11.131008,2129
SHAPE01873,46.050133,11.130953,2130
SHAPE01873,46.05013,11.130896,2131
SHAPE01873,46.050163,11.130887,2132
SHAPE01873,46.050198,11.130882,2133
SHAPE01873,46.050232,11.130859,2134
SHAPE01873,46.050385,11.13076,2135
SHAPE01873,46.05088,11.130423,2136
SHAPE01873,46.051086,11.130291,2137
SHAPE01873,46.05125,11.130198,2138
SHAPE01873,46.05139,11.130125,2139
SHAPE01873,46.051533,11.130064,2140
SHAPE01873,46.051662,11.130014,2141
SHAPE01873,46.051785,11.129966,2142
SHAPE01873,46.051785,11.129966,2143
SHAPE01873,46.05187,11.129931,2144
SHAPE01873,46.052032,11.129875,2145
SHAPE01873,46.052166,11.129841,2146
SHAPE01873,46.052277,11.129821,2147
SHAPE01873,46.052387,11.129804,2148
SHAPE01873,46.052498,11.129793,2149
SHAPE01873,46.052612,11.129788,2150
SHAPE01873,46.05274,11.129785,2151
SHAPE01873,46.052864,11.129783,2152
SHAPE01873,46.05321,11.129785,2153
SHAPE01873,46.053288,11.129785,2154
SHAPE01873,46.053555,11.129779,2155
SHAPE01873,46.053608,11.12977,2156
SHAPE01873,46.053905,11.129704,2157
SHAPE01873,46.054413,11.129564,2158
SHAPE01873,46.054626,11.1295,2159
SHAPE01873,46.054806,11.129426,2160
SHAPE01873,46.054955,11.129334,2161
SHAPE01873,46.055145,11.129205,2162
SHAPE01873,46.05574,11.128907,2163
SHAPE01873,46.0559,11.12883,2164
SHAPE01873,46.056034,11.128761,2165
SHAPE01873,46.05632,11.128614,2166
SHAPE01873,46.056473,11.128536,2167
SHAPE01873,46.056553,11.128494,2168
SHAPE01873,46.056553,11.128494,2169
SHAPE01873,46.05669,11.128423,2170
SHAPE01873,46.05675,11.128391,2171
SHAPE01873,46.057217,11.128152,2172
SHAPE01873,46.057327,11.128096,2173
SHAPE01873,46.05739,11.128064,2174
SHAPE01873,46.057453,11.12803,2175
SHAPE01873,46.057583,11.127963,2176
SHAPE01873,46.057926,11.127787,2177
SHAPE01873,46.058044,11.127725,2178
SHAPE01873,46.058346,11.127578,2179
SHAPE01873,46.05843,11.127528,2180
SHAPE01873,46.058697,11.127227,2181
SHAPE01873,46.05872,11.127197,2182
SHAPE01873,46.058857,11.127034,2183
SHAPE01873,46.058872,11.127014,2184
SHAPE01873,46.05889,11.126991,2185
SHAPE01873,46.058933,11.126943,2186
SHAPE01873,46.059002,11.126863,2187
SHAPE01873,46.059452,11.126387,2188
SHAPE01873,46.059452,11.126387,2189
SHAPE01873,46.05963,11.126196,2190
SHAPE01873,46.05978,11.126045,2191
SHAPE01873,46.059864,11.125959,2192
SHAPE01873,46.060295,11.125523,2193
SHAPE01873,46.060493,11.125322,2194
SHAPE01873,46.060665,11.12515,2195
SHAPE01873,46.060867,11.124944,2196
SHAPE01873,46.060944,11.124866,2197
SHAPE01873,46.060917,11.124727,2198
SHAPE01873,46.060795,11.124155,2199
SHAPE01873,46.060795,11.124155,2200
SHAPE01873,46.060745,11.123927,2201
SHAPE01873,46.060688,11.123651,2202
SHAPE01873,46.06064,11.123409,2203
SHAPE01873,46.060608,11.123249,2204
SHAPE01873,46.060516,11.122787,2205
SHAPE01873,46.060448,11.122419,2206
SHAPE01873,46.06038,11.122082,2207
SHAPE01873,46.060364,11.121991,2208
SHAPE01873,46.06035,11.121917,2209
SHAPE01873,46.060253,11.121438,2210
SHAPE01873,46.060135,11.120823,2211
SHAPE01873,46.060127,11.120793,2212
SHAPE01873,46.06012,11.120737,2213
SHAPE01873,46.06006,11.120424,2214
SHAPE01873,46.060005,11.120167,2215
SHAPE01873,46.059963,11.119936,2216
SHAPE01873,46.059925,11.119746,2217
SHAPE01873,46.059837,11.119297,2218
SHAPE01873,46.059837,11.119232,2219
SHAPE01873,46.059853,11.119164,2220
SHAPE01873,46.059875,11.119123,2221
SHAPE01873,46.059895,11.119122,2222
SHAPE01873,46.059917,11.119114,2223
SHAPE01873,46.05994,11.119102,2224
SHAPE01873,46.060005,11.119098,2225
SHAPE01873,46.06008,11.119089,2226
SHAPE01873,46.06019,11.119024,2227
SHAPE01873,46.06025,11.119013,2228
SHAPE01873,46.0603,11.11901,2229
SHAPE01873,46.060486,11.119009,2230
SHAPE01873,46.061283,11.119002,2231
SHAPE01873,46.06137,11.119,2232
SHAPE01873,46.061462,11.119001,2233
SHAPE01873,46.061466,11.119001,2234
SHAPE01873,46.061554,11.118999,2235
SHAPE01873,46.06168,11.119004,2236
SHAPE01873,46.061768,11.119015,2237
SHAPE01873,46.06206,11.119064,2238
SHAPE01873,46.06215,11.11908,2239
SHAPE01873,46.062218,11.11909,2240
SHAPE01873,46.062286,11.119093,2241
SHAPE01873,46.062347,11.119093,2242
SHAPE01873,46.062412,11.119087,2243
SHAPE01873,46.06247,11.119082,2244
SHAPE01873,46.06281,11.119058,2245
SHAPE01873,46.063023,11.119041,2246
SHAPE01873,46.063023,11.119041,2247
SHAPE01873,46.063034,11.11904,2248
SHAPE01873,46.063084,11.119049,2249
SHAPE01873,46.06311,11.119057,2250
SHAPE01873,46.06314,11.119068,2251
SHAPE01873,46.06331,11.11918,2252
SHAPE01873,46.06338,11.119234,2253
SHAPE01873,46.06354,11.119356,2254
SHAPE01873,46.063576,11.119384,2255
SHAPE01873,46.063763,11.119538,2256
SHAPE01873,46.06383,11.119595,2257
SHAPE01873,46.063858,11.119605,2258
SHAPE01873,46.063885,11.11961,2259
SHAPE01873,46.063908,11.119607,2260
SHAPE01873,46.06416,11.119555,2261
SHAPE01873,46.064217,11.119543,2262
SHAPE01873,46.064377,11.119511,2263
SHAPE01873,46.064434,11.119496,2264
SHAPE01873,46.064476,11.119487,2265
SHAPE01873,46.064693,11.119443,2266
SHAPE01873,46.06491,11.119395,2267
SHAPE01873,46.065254,11.119317,2268
SHAPE01873,46.065334,11.119303,2269
SHAPE01873,46.065895,11.119186,2270
SHAPE01873,46.065918,11.119182,2271
SHAPE01873,46.066055,11.119154,2272
SHAPE01873,46.06618,11.119129,2273
SHAPE01873,46.066563,11.119054,2274
SHAPE01873,46.066654,11.119033,2275
SHAPE01873,46.06673,11.119016,2276
SHAPE01873,46.06746,11.11886,2277
SHAPE01873,46.06797,11.118757,2278
SHAPE01873,46.06816,11.118733,2279
SHAPE01873,46.06821,11.118727,2280
SHAPE01873,46.06821,11.118727,2281
SHAPE01873,46.06816,11.118733,2282
SHAPE01873,46.06797,11.118757,2283
SHAPE01873,46.06746,11.11886,2284
SHAPE01873,46.06673,11.119016,2285
SHAPE01873,46.066654,11.119033,2286
SHAPE01873,46.06664,11.118918,2287
SHAPE01873,46.066555,11.118083,2288
SHAPE01873,46.06655,11.118046,2289
SHAPE01873,46.066547,11.118003,2290
SHAPE01873,46.066505,11.11756,2291
SHAPE01873,46.066498,11.117434,2292
SHAPE01873,46.066494,11.117335,2293
SHAPE01873,46.066463,11.11704,2294
SHAPE01873,46.066463,11.116983,2295
SHAPE01873,46.066463,11.116923,2296
SHAPE01873,46.06637,11.115867,2297
SHAPE01873,46.06633,11.115495,2298
SHAPE01873,46.066246,11.114559,2299
SHAPE01873,46.066227,11.114379,2300
SHAPE01873,46.06684,11.114675,2301
SHAPE01873,46.066917,11.114711,2302
SHAPE01873,46.06765,11.115127,2303
SHAPE01873,46.067745,11.11518,2304
SHAPE01873,46.067833,11.115229,2305
SHAPE01873,46.067947,11.115265,2306
SHAPE01873,46.068077,11.115251,2307
SHAPE01873,46.06814,11.115242,2308
SHAPE01873,46.068195,11.115226,2309
SHAPE01873,46.068245,11.115202,2310
SHAPE01873,46.068336,11.115203,2311
SHAPE01873,46.069218,11.115667,2312
SHAPE01873,46.069294,11.115717,2313
SHAPE01873,46.069496,11.115954,2314
SHAPE01873,46.069668,11.116106,2315
SHAPE01873,46.069714,11.116115,2316
SHAPE01873,46.069798,11.116114,2317
SHAPE01873,46.06982,11.11613,2318
SHAPE01873,46.069847,11.116138,2319
SHAPE01873,46.069874,11.116137,2320
SHAPE01873,46.069897,11.116127,2321
SHAPE01873,46.069916,11.116275,2322
SHAPE01873,46.069973,11.116385,2323
SHAPE01873,46.069996,11.116436,2324
SHAPE01873,46.07004,11.116528,2325
SHAPE01873,46.07017,11.116735,2326
SHAPE01873,46.070217,11.116821,2327
SHAPE01873,46.07026,11.116964,2328
SHAPE01873,46.070263,11.117091,2329
SHAPE01873,46.070248,11.117165,2330
SHAPE01873,46.07022,11.117258,2331
SHAPE01873,46.0702,11.117316,2332
SHAPE01873,46.070076,11.117728,2333
SHAPE01873,46.070057,11.117887,2334
SHAPE01873,46.07007,11.118004,2335
SHAPE01873,46.070248,11.118614,2336
SHAPE01876,46.193577,11.132497,1
SHAPE01876,46.19359,11.132424,2
SHAPE01876,46.19362,11.132335,3
SHAPE01876,46.19361,11.132232,4
SHAPE01876,46.193596,11.132147,5
SHAPE01876,46.19355,11.132121,6
SHAPE01876,46.193287,11.131918,7
SHAPE01876,46.19307,11.131689,8
SHAPE01876,46.192535,11.131208,9
SHAPE01876,46.192417,11.131099,10
SHAPE01876,46.192135,11.130842,11
SHAPE01876,46.191086,11.129872,12
SHAPE01876,46.190964,11.129758,13
SHAPE01876,46.19074,11.129552,14
SHAPE01876,46.18994,11.128817,15
SHAPE01876,46.189445,11.128366,16
SHAPE01876,46.189045,11.127996,17
SHAPE01876,46.188065,11.12709,18
SHAPE01876,46.187714,11.126741,19
SHAPE01876,46.18752,11.126554,20
SHAPE01876,46.18722,11.126282,21
SHAPE01876,46.18696,11.126037,22
SHAPE01876,46.186337,11.125465,23
SHAPE01876,46.185772,11.124956,24
SHAPE01876,46.185368,11.124649,25
SHAPE01876,46.185024,11.124393,26
SHAPE01876,46.18327,11.123288,27
SHAPE01876,46.182156,11.122626,28
SHAPE01876,46.182156,11.122626,29
SHAPE01876,46.182053,11.122565,30
SHAPE01876,46.181496,11.122234,31
SHAPE01876,46.180866,11.121908,32
SHAPE01876,46.18035,11.121654,33
SHAPE01876,46.17999,11.121529,34
SHAPE01876,46.179607,11.121496,35
SHAPE01876,46.17921,11.12155,36
SHAPE01876,46.178795,11.121718,37
SHAPE01876,46.178215,11.122066,38
SHAPE01876,46.177635,11.122419,39
SHAPE01876,46.177452,11.122533,40
SHAPE01876,46.177258,11.122635,41
SHAPE01876,46.17707,11.122684,42
SHAPE01876,46.176884,11.122687,43
SHAPE01876,46.1767,11.122644,44
SHAPE01876,46.17614,11.122501,45
SHAPE01876,46.175415,11.122398,46
SHAPE01876,46.17532,11.122378,47
SHAPE01876,46.175274,11.122364,48
SHAPE01876,46.175232,11.122339,49
SHAPE01876,46.17514,11.122282,50
SHAPE01876,46.1751,11.122252,51
SHAPE01876,46.175045,11.12222,52
SHAPE01876,46.174946,11.122082,53
SHAPE01876,46.17494,11.122055,54
SHAPE01876,46.174927,11.122031,55
SHAPE01876,46.17491,11.122013,56
SHAPE01876,46.174892,11.122003,57
SHAPE01876,46.174873,11.121999,58
SHAPE01876,46.174747,11.121862,59
SHAPE01876,46.1747,11.121758,60
SHAPE01876,46.17455,11.121433,61
SHAPE01876,46.174324,11.121012,62
SHAPE01876,46.174103,11.120765,63
SHAPE01876,46.173862,11.12063,64
SHAPE01876,46.17381,11.120609,65
SHAPE01876,46.17381,11.120609,66
SHAPE01876,46.17316,11.120359,67
SHAPE01876,46.172756,11.120057,68
SHAPE01876,46.171745,11.119262,69
SHAPE01876,46.170593,11.1182,70
SHAPE01876,46.170055,11.117703,71
SHAPE01876,46.16979,11.117432,72
SHAPE01876,46.169712,11.117352,73
SHAPE01876,46.169113,11.116735,74
SHAPE01876,46.16898,11.11657,75
SHAPE01876,46.168274,11.115726,76
SHAPE01876,46.168053,11.115387,77
SHAPE01876,46.16781,11.115011,78
SHAPE01876,46.167477,11.114499,79
SHAPE01876,46.167072,11.113875,80
SHAPE01876,46.166958,11.113694,81
SHAPE01876,46.166817,11.113463,82
SHAPE01876,46.166733,11.113315,83
SHAPE01876,46.166622,11.113184,84
SHAPE01876,46.166485,11.11307,85
SHAPE01876,46.166485,11.11307,86
SHAPE01876,46.166378,11.11298,87
SHAPE01876,46.166206,11.112845,88
SHAPE01876,46.164825,11.112078,89
SHAPE01876,46.164555,11.111929,90
SHAPE01876,46.164215,11.111723,91
SHAPE01876,46.163876,11.111474,92
SHAPE01876,46.16329,11.110883,93
SHAPE01876,46.162697,11.110243,94
SHAPE01876,46.162426,11.109957,95
SHAPE01876,46.16199,11.109498,96
SHAPE01876,46.159386,11.106992,97
SHAPE01876,46.155933,11.103805,98
SHAPE01876,46.15521,11.103121,99
SHAPE01876,46.154915,11.102847,100
SHAPE01876,46.154594,11.102597,101
SHAPE01876,46.15421,11.102348,102
SHAPE01876,46.152725,11.101576,103
SHAPE01876,46.15224,11.101323,104
SHAPE01876,46.15183,11.101151,105
SHAPE01876,46.15151,11.101053,106
SHAPE01876,46.15111,11.100895,107
SHAPE01876,46.151035,11.100883,108
SHAPE01876,46.151035,11.100883,109
SHAPE01876,46.15077,11.100842,110
SHAPE01876,46.150776,11.100783,111
SHAPE01876,46.15077,11.100724,112
SHAPE01876,46.15075,11.10067,113
SHAPE01876,46.150723,11.100624,114
SHAPE01876,46.15069,11.100593,115
SHAPE01876,46.150646,11.100576,116
SHAPE01876,46.150604,11.100578,117
SHAPE01876,46.150562,11.100598,118
SHAPE01876,46.150528,11.100635,119
SHAPE01876,46.150505,11.100683,120
SHAPE01876,46.15031,11.100493,121
SHAPE01876,46.150078,11.10035,122
SHAPE01876,46.15004,11.100327,123
SHAPE01876,46.14971,11.100216,124
SHAPE01876,46.148376,11.099767,125
SHAPE01876,46.147697,11.099626,126
SHAPE01876,46.14751,11.099608,127
SHAPE01876,46.147484,11.099606,128
SHAPE01876,46.14715,11.099574,129
SHAPE01876,46.14659,11.099601,130
SHAPE01876,46.145557,11.099642,131
SHAPE01876,46.145058,11.09969,132
SHAPE01876,46.144817,11.099658,133
SHAPE01876,46.144684,11.099569,134
SHAPE01876,46.14459,11.099435,135
SHAPE01876,46.14456,11.099348,136
SHAPE01876,46.144516,11.099269,137
SHAPE01876,46.14446,11.099211,138
SHAPE01876,46.144386,11.099181,139
SHAPE01876,46.144325,11.099181,140
SHAPE01876,46.144238,11.099223,141
SHAPE01876,46.14415,11.099349,142
SHAPE01876,46.144123,11.099457,143
SHAPE01876,46.14412,11.099547,144
SHAPE01876,46.144135,11.09965,145
SHAPE01876,46.144115,11.099855,146
SHAPE01876,46.14407,11.100071,147
SHAPE01876,46.143925,11.100261,148
SHAPE01876,46.143875,11.100329,149
SHAPE01876,46.14369,11.10059,150
SHAPE01876,46.143513,11.100915,151
SHAPE01876,46.143394,11.101161,152
SHAPE01876,46.143284,11.101423,153
SHAPE01876,46.14281,11.102581,154
SHAPE01876,46.14261,11.103076,155
SHAPE01876,46.14239,11.103585,156
SHAPE01876,46.142258,11.10397,157
SHAPE01876,46.142185,11.10411,158
SHAPE01876,46.142136,11.104189,159
SHAPE01876,46.142082,11.104284,160
SHAPE01876,46.14206,11.104304,161
SHAPE01876,46.142036,11.104328,162
SHAPE01876,46.142006,11.104366,163
SHAPE01876,46.141968,11.104403,164
SHAPE01876,46.14195,11.104422,165
SHAPE01876,46.14192,11.10444,166
SHAPE01876,46.14189,11.104452,167
SHAPE01876,46.141853,11.104466,168
SHAPE01876,46.14182,11.104478,169
SHAPE01876,46.14179,11.104499,170
SHAPE01876,46.141766,11.104531,171
SHAPE01876,46.141754,11.104567,172
SHAPE01876,46.141754,11.104598,173
SHAPE01876,46.141758,11.104658,174
SHAPE01876,46.14177,11.104697,175
SHAPE01876,46.141785,11.104731,176
SHAPE01876,46.141804,11.10476,177
SHAPE01876,46.14181,11.104856,178
SHAPE01876,46.14181,11.104939,179
SHAPE01876,46.1418,11.10507,180
SHAPE01876,46.141575,11.105628,181
SHAPE01876,46.14136,11.106147,182
SHAPE01876,46.14125,11.106438,183
SHAPE01876,46.141064,11.106894,184
SHAPE01876,46.141026,11.106977,185
SHAPE01876,46.140987,11.107063,186
SHAPE01876,46.140953,11.10714,187
SHAPE01876,46.140884,11.107278,188
SHAPE01876,46.140812,11.107411,189
SHAPE01876,46.1407,11.107591,190
SHAPE01876,46.140575,11.107749,191
SHAPE01876,46.140312,11.108015,192
SHAPE01876,46.139973,11.108248,193
SHAPE01876,46.13982,11.108335,194
SHAPE01876,46.1396,11.108462,195
SHAPE01876,46.139248,11.108622,196
SHAPE01876,46.138905,11.108781,197
SHAPE01876,46.138786,11.108837,198
SHAPE01876,46.138702,11.108876,199
SHAPE01876,46.138348,11.109036,200
SHAPE01876,46.1383,11.109058,201
SHAPE01876,46.138256,11.109079,202
SHAPE01876,46.138123,11.109044,203
SHAPE01876,46.138042,11.108987,204
SHAPE01876,46.138016,11.108955,205
SHAPE01876,46.137985,11.108937,206
SHAPE01876,46.13795,11.108934,207
SHAPE01876,46.137917,11.108948,208
SHAPE01876,46.13789,11.108975,209
SHAPE01876,46.13787,11.109015,210
SHAPE01876,46.137863,11.109057,211
SHAPE01876,46.13786,11.109101,212
SHAPE01876,46.13787,11.109141,213
SHAPE01876,46.13781,11.10923,214
SHAPE01876,46.137737,11.109324,215
SHAPE01876,46.137634,11.109385,216
SHAPE01876,46.13708,11.10966,217
SHAPE01876,46.13708,11.10966,218
SHAPE01876,46.13693,11.109735,219
SHAPE01876,46.13599,11.110202,220
SHAPE01876,46.135914,11.110237,221
SHAPE01876,46.135853,11.110266,222
SHAPE01876,46.134876,11.11075,223
SHAPE01876,46.134823,11.110775,224
SHAPE01876,46.134792,11.110787,225
SHAPE01876,46.13434,11.110912,226
SHAPE01876,46.134247,11.110938,227
SHAPE01876,46.13416,11.110944,228
SHAPE01876,46.134,11.110954,229
SHAPE01876,46.133717,11.110973,230
SHAPE01876,46.13305,11.110945,231
SHAPE01876,46.132824,11.110935,232
SHAPE01876,46.132248,11.110717,233
SHAPE01876,46.131355,11.110378,234
SHAPE01876,46.130882,11.110199,235
SHAPE01876,46.128967,11.109471,236
SHAPE01876,46.126717,11.108059,237
SHAPE01876,46.126045,11.107722,238
SHAPE01876,46.125763,11.107602,239
SHAPE01876,46.12566,11.107566,240
SHAPE01876,46.12267,11.106641,241
SHAPE01876,46.1211,11.106124,242
SHAPE01876,46.120304,11.105928,243
SHAPE01876,46.119946,11.105902,244
SHAPE01876,46.119568,11.105924,245
SHAPE01876,46.11913,11.105963,246
SHAPE01876,46.1187,11.10601,247
SHAPE01876,46.11857,11.106024,248
SHAPE01876,46.118458,11.10604,249
SHAPE01876,46.118202,11.106066,250
SHAPE01876,46.116627,11.106248,251
SHAPE01876,46.116524,11.106257,252
SHAPE01876,46.116447,11.106265,253
SHAPE01876,46.116314,11.106278,254
SHAPE01876,46.116264,11.106282,255
SHAPE01876,46.115597,11.106347,256
SHAPE01876,46.114822,11.106446,257
SHAPE01876,46.11454,11.10654,258
SHAPE01876,46.114468,11.106534,259
SHAPE01876,46.11438,11.10651,260
SHAPE01876,46.114326,11.106434,261
SHAPE01876,46.11425,11.106366,262
SHAPE01876,46.11419,11.106342,263
SHAPE01876,46.114124,11.106334,264
SHAPE01876,46.11404,11.106338,265
SHAPE01876,46.11396,11.106353,266
SHAPE01876,46.11389,11.106372,267
SHAPE01876,46.113827,11.106409,268
SHAPE01876,46.113773,11.106477,269
SHAPE01876,46.113724,11.106563,270
SHAPE01876,46.1137,11.106633,271
SHAPE01876,46.11369,11.106708,272
SHAPE01876,46.113644,11.106773,273
SHAPE01876,46.113583,11.106839,274
SHAPE01876,46.113117,11.107004,275
SHAPE01876,46.112526,11.107201,276
SHAPE01876,46.112125,11.10734,277
SHAPE01876,46.111725,11.10748,278
SHAPE01876,46.110424,11.107915,279
SHAPE01876,46.108387,11.108619,280
SHAPE01876,46.108387,11.108619,281
SHAPE01876,46.105457,11.109632,282
SHAPE01876,46.105343,11.109639,283
SHAPE01876,46.10527,11.10961,284
SHAPE01876,46.105213,11.109562,285
SHAPE01876,46.105186,11.109464,286
SHAPE01876,46.105194,11.109248,287
SHAPE01876,46.105083,11.109473,288
SHAPE01876,46.104984,11.109636,289
SHAPE01876,46.104813,11.109787,290
SHAPE01876,46.104618,11.10992,291
SHAPE01876,46.104427,11.109978,292
SHAPE01876,46.104156,11.110071,293
SHAPE01876,46.10321,11.110394,294
SHAPE01876,46.10315,11.110417,295
SHAPE01876,46.103065,11.110449,296
SHAPE01876,46.10268,11.110578,297
SHAPE01876,46.102295,11.110707,298
SHAPE01876,46.101624,11.110929,299
SHAPE01876,46.10103,11.111122,300
SHAPE01876,46.100807,11.111197,301
SHAPE01876,46.100723,11.111226,302
SHAPE01876,46.100086,11.111444,303
SHAPE01876,46.099426,11.11167,304
SHAPE01876,46.099365,11.111691,305
SHAPE01876,46.098648,11.111935,306
SHAPE01876,46.098576,11.111955,307
SHAPE01876,46.098347,11.112037,308
SHAPE01876,46.098152,11.112102,309
SHAPE01876,46.09769,11.112184,310
SHAPE01876,46.09755,11.112174,311
SHAPE01876,46.097385,11.112114,312
SHAPE01876,46.097244,11.112003,313
SHAPE01876,46.097122,11.111895,314
SHAPE01876,46.09694,11.111722,315
SHAPE01876,46.096745,11.111482,316
SHAPE01876,46.0965,11.111318,317
SHAPE01876,46.09625,11.111251,318
SHAPE01876,46.09599,11.111256,319
SHAPE01876,46.095795,11.111313,320
SHAPE01876,46.095715,11.111514,321
SHAPE01876,46.09562,11.111588,322
SHAPE01876,46.095493,11.111775,323
SHAPE01876,46.095432,11.111888,324
SHAPE01876,46.095325,11.112167,325
SHAPE01876,46.095222,11.112622,326
SHAPE01876,46.095123,11.112966,327
SHAPE01876,46.094917,11.113306,328
SHAPE01876,46.0947,11.113475,329
SHAPE01876,46.094402,11.113715,330
SHAPE01876,46.094387,11.113724,331
SHAPE01876,46.09374,11.114085,332
SHAPE01876,46.09306,11.114463,333
SHAPE01876,46.09301,11.114488,334
SHAPE01876,46.09295,11.114509,335
SHAPE01876,46.092922,11.114492,336
SHAPE01876,46.092896,11.114484,337
SHAPE01876,46.092846,11.11447,338
SHAPE01876,46.092773,11.114492,339
SHAPE01876,46.09272,11.114517,340
SHAPE01876,46.092674,11.114537,341
SHAPE01876,46.092648,11.114549,342
SHAPE01876,46.092587,11.114592,343
SHAPE01876,46.092514,11.114664,344
SHAPE01876,46.092464,11.114757,345
SHAPE01876,46.092438,11.114828,346
SHAPE01876,46.092365,11.114885,347
SHAPE01876,46.09223,11.114962,348
SHAPE01876,46.091927,11.115133,349
SHAPE01876,46.091877,11.115163,350
SHAPE01876,46.091816,11.115198,351
SHAPE01876,46.09145,11.11541,352
SHAPE01876,46.09145,11.11541,353
SHAPE01876,46.091236,11.115533,354
SHAPE01876,46.091057,11.115637,355
SHAPE01876,46.090607,11.115906,356
SHAPE01876,46.089905,11.116313,357
SHAPE01876,46.089825,11.11636,358
SHAPE01876,46.088703,11.11701,359
SHAPE01876,46.0883,11.117244,360
SHAPE01876,46.08821,11.117289,361
SHAPE01876,46.08802,11.117397,362
SHAPE01876,46.087135,11.117899,363
SHAPE01876,46.086246,11.118404,364
SHAPE01876,46.086014,11.118535,365
SHAPE01876,46.085903,11.118563,366
SHAPE01876,46.085823,11.118551,367
SHAPE01876,46.08569,11.118513,368
SHAPE01876,46.085617,11.118469,369
SHAPE01876,46.08556,11.118459,370
SHAPE01876,46.0855,11.118467,371
SHAPE01876,46.085445,11.118496,372
SHAPE01876,46.085396,11.118544,373
SHAPE01876,46.085354,11.118606,374
SHAPE01876,46.08533,11.118658,375
SHAPE01876,46.085316,11.118715,376
SHAPE01876,46.085278,11.118832,377
SHAPE01876,46.085224,11.118931,378
SHAPE01876,46.085155,11.119031,379
SHAPE01876,46.085056,11.119098,380
SHAPE01876,46.08502,11.119121,381
SHAPE01876,46.084946,11.119163,382
SHAPE01876,46.084507,11.119416,383
SHAPE01876,46.084343,11.119511,384
SHAPE01876,46.084324,11.119521,385
SHAPE01876,46.084084,11.11966,386
SHAPE01876,46.08401,11.119703,387
SHAPE01876,46.08393,11.119751,388
SHAPE01876,46.083603,11.120057,389
SHAPE01876,46.083454,11.120136,390
SHAPE01876,46.08342,11.120158,391
SHAPE01876,46.083153,11.120309,392
SHAPE01876,46.083107,11.120335,393
SHAPE01876,46.08302,11.120384,394
SHAPE01876,46.082905,11.120446,395
SHAPE01876,46.082844,11.120481,396
SHAPE01876,46.082493,11.120674,397
SHAPE01876,46.082428,11.120715,398
SHAPE01876,46.08162,11.12117,399
SHAPE01876,46.081554,11.121204,400
SHAPE01876,46.08106,11.121489,401
SHAPE01876,46.080845,11.12161,402
SHAPE01876,46.080444,11.121839,403
SHAPE01876,46.080265,11.121942,404
SHAPE01876,46.08016,11.122001,405
SHAPE01876,46.080116,11.122025,406
SHAPE01876,46.079838,11.122181,407
SHAPE01876,46.079746,11.122234,408
SHAPE01876,46.079403,11.122412,409
SHAPE01876,46.079197,11.122529,410
SHAPE01876,46.07917,11.122545,411
SHAPE01876,46.07877,11.122774,412
SHAPE01876,46.078613,11.122864,413
SHAPE01876,46.078533,11.122909,414
SHAPE01876,46.078423,11.122972,415
SHAPE01876,46.078102,11.12315,416
SHAPE01876,46.07764,11.123407,417
SHAPE01876,46.077263,11.123611,418
SHAPE01876,46.077217,11.123587,419
SHAPE01876,46.077114,11.123534,420
SHAPE01876,46.07708,11.123509,421
SHAPE01876,46.07683,11.123345,422
SHAPE01876,46.0765,11.123117,423
SHAPE01876,46.076447,11.123086,424
SHAPE01876,46.076145,11.122907,425
SHAPE01876,46.076023,11.122827,426
SHAPE01876,46.075813,11.122672,427
SHAPE01876,46.07578,11.122644,428
SHAPE01876,46.075745,11.12262,429
SHAPE01876,46.075577,11.122502,430
SHAPE01876,46.075554,11.122487,431
SHAPE01876,46.075127,11.122206,432
SHAPE01876,46.075092,11.122183,433
SHAPE01876,46.075066,11.122166,434
SHAPE01876,46.0748,11.121985,435
SHAPE01876,46.074673,11.121905,436
SHAPE01876,46.074604,11.121856,437
SHAPE01876,46.07395,11.12143,438
SHAPE01876,46.073627,11.121198,439
SHAPE01876,46.073563,11.121148,440
SHAPE01876,46.073547,11.121132,441
SHAPE01876,46.073524,11.121099,442
SHAPE01876,46.073513,11.121058,443
SHAPE01876,46.0735,11.12097,444
SHAPE01876,46.073498,11.120897,445
SHAPE01876,46.073494,11.120835,446
SHAPE01876,46.073475,11.12076,447
SHAPE01876,46.073444,11.120714,448
SHAPE01876,46.073395,11.120672,449
SHAPE01876,46.072792,11.120269,450
SHAPE01876,46.07276,11.120244,451
SHAPE01876,46.07269,11.120191,452
SHAPE01876,46.072582,11.120125,453
SHAPE01876,46.072582,11.120125,454
SHAPE01876,46.072475,11.120068,455
SHAPE01876,46.07237,11.120052,456
SHAPE01876,46.072235,11.120033,457
SHAPE01876,46.07195,11.119844,458
SHAPE01876,46.071877,11.119789,459
SHAPE01876,46.071507,11.119497,460
SHAPE01876,46.071457,11.119494,461
SHAPE01876,46.07112,11.119544,462
SHAPE01876,46.07101,11.119562,463
SHAPE01876,46.07065,11.119629,464
SHAPE01876,46.070553,11.119548,465
SHAPE01876,46.070503,11.119469,466
SHAPE01876,46.070457,11.119332,467
SHAPE01876,46.070248,11.118614,468
SHAPE01879,46.154957,11.732966,1
SHAPE01879,46.155113,11.732851,2
SHAPE01879,46.155373,11.73269,3
SHAPE01879,46.155697,11.732326,4
SHAPE01879,46.155914,11.732047,5
SHAPE01879,46.156113,11.731692,6
SHAPE01879,46.15629,11.731359,7
SHAPE01879,46.156345,11.731104,8
SHAPE01879,46.1564,11.730847,9
SHAPE01879,46.156414,11.730838,10
SHAPE01879,46.15661,11.730731,11
SHAPE01879,46.156845,11.730516,12
SHAPE01879,46.157227,11.729961,13
SHAPE01879,46.157593,11.729428,14
SHAPE01879,46.15782,11.729139,15
SHAPE01879,46.158092,11.728848,16
SHAPE01879,46.158356,11.728621,17
SHAPE01879,46.15863,11.728389,18
SHAPE01879,46.159016,11.728081,19
SHAPE01879,46.15931,11.727859,20
SHAPE01879,46.15956,11.727629,21
SHAPE01879,46.15958,11.727604,22
SHAPE01879,46.15958,11.727604,23
SHAPE01879,46.15967,11.727491,24
SHAPE01879,46.159714,11.727425,25
SHAPE01879,46.159924,11.726951,26
SHAPE01879,46.160007,11.726795,27
SHAPE01879,46.160316,11.726491,28
SHAPE01879,46.16048,11.726213,29
SHAPE01879,46.160683,11.725776,30
SHAPE01879,46.16155,11.723973,31
SHAPE01879,46.162003,11.72298,32
SHAPE01879,46.162117,11.722758,33
SHAPE01879,46.162117,11.722758,34
SHAPE01879,46.162125,11.722743,35
SHAPE01879,46.16247,11.722023,36
SHAPE01879,46.162537,11.721815,37
SHAPE01879,46.162582,11.721541,38
SHAPE01879,46.16264,11.721133,39
SHAPE01879,46.16275,11.720394,40
SHAPE01879,46.163063,11.719072,41
SHAPE01879,46.16308,11.718835,42
SHAPE01879,46.163044,11.718562,43
SHAPE01879,46.162914,11.71827,44
SHAPE01879,46.16149,11.715446,45
SHAPE01879,46.161377,11.715176,46
SHAPE01879,46.161343,11.714879,47
SHAPE01879,46.16139,11.714675,48
SHAPE01879,46.16154,11.714423,49
SHAPE01879,46.161705,11.714245,50
SHAPE01879,46.161705,11.714245,51
SHAPE01879,46.162006,11.713913,52
SHAPE01879,46.162163,11.713725,53
SHAPE01879,46.16222,11.713568,54
SHAPE01879,46.16225,11.713342,55
SHAPE01879,46.16223,11.713167,56
SHAPE01879,46.162163,11.712958,57
SHAPE01879,46.162045,11.712751,58
SHAPE01879,46.161964,11.712633,59
SHAPE01879,46.16189,11.712522,60
SHAPE01879,46.161797,11.71241,61
SHAPE01879,46.16169,11.712344,62
SHAPE01879,46.161575,11.712356,63
SHAPE01879,46.161457,11.712406,64
SHAPE01879,46.161354,11.712529,65
SHAPE01879,46.16124,11.712748,66
SHAPE01879,46.161148,11.712905,67
SHAPE01879,46.161037,11.713103,68
SHAPE01879,46.160854,11.713241,69
SHAPE01879,46.160732,11.713318,70
SHAPE01879,46.16064,11.71337,71
SHAPE01879,46.160534,11.713462,72
SHAPE01879,46.16026,11.713952,73
SHAPE01879,46.159996,11.714475,74
SHAPE01879,46.15941,11.715287,75
SHAPE01879,46.158955,11.715719,76
SHAPE01879,46.158707,11.716043,77
SHAPE01879,46.15868,11.716112,78
SHAPE01879,46.158665,11.716189,79
SHAPE01879,46.15867,11.716268,80
SHAPE01879,46.158688,11.716342,81
SHAPE01879,46.15872,11.716406,82
SHAPE01879,46.15874,11.716503,83
SHAPE01879,46.15874,11.716605,84
SHAPE01879,46.158714,11.716702,85
SHAPE01879,46.15867,11.716779,86
SHAPE01879,46.158607,11.71683,87
SHAPE01879,46.158524,11.716852,88
SHAPE01879,46.15845,11.716913,89
SHAPE01879,46.158394,11.717006,90
SHAPE01879,46.158325,11.717153,91
SHAPE01879,46.157932,11.717987,92
SHAPE01879,46.1573,11.718433,93
SHAPE01879,46.156967,11.718521,94
SHAPE01879,46.156593,11.718448,95
SHAPE01879,46.15647,11.718421,96
SHAPE01879,46.15639,11.718432,97
SHAPE01879,46.156307,11.718469,98
SHAPE01879,46.1562,11.718493,99
SHAPE01879,46.155685,11.718448,100
SHAPE01879,46.155556,11.718418,101
SHAPE01879,46.155434,11.718353,102
SHAPE01879,46.155384,11.718325,103
SHAPE01879,46.15532,11.718325,104
SHAPE01879,46.155193,11.718369,105
SHAPE01879,46.154774,11.71848,106
SHAPE01879,46.15468,11.718578,107
SHAPE01879,46.15458,11.718755,108
SHAPE01879,46.154514,11.718995,109
SHAPE01879,46.15447,11.719107,110
SHAPE01879,46.154404,11.719187,111
SHAPE01879,46.154335,11.719237,112
SHAPE01879,46.154205,11.719318,113
SHAPE01879,46.154076,11.719453,114
SHAPE01879,46.153854,11.719872,115
SHAPE01879,46.153755,11.719959,116
SHAPE01879,46.153706,11.719991,117
SHAPE01879,46.15363,11.719998,118
SHAPE01879,46.15357,11.719975,119
SHAPE01879,46.153515,11.719931,120
SHAPE01879,46.15333,11.719745,121
SHAPE01879,46.153294,11.719722,122
SHAPE01879,46.153294,11.719722,123
SHAPE01879,46.153263,11.719704,124
SHAPE01879,46.153194,11.719695,125
SHAPE01879,46.15314,11.719704,126
SHAPE01879,46.15251,11.720196,127
SHAPE01879,46.152447,11.720233,128
SHAPE01879,46.151775,11.7204,129
SHAPE01879,46.151505,11.720551,130
SHAPE01879,46.151257,11.720681,131
SHAPE01879,46.150974,11.720843,132
SHAPE01879,46.15086,11.720895,133
SHAPE01879,46.150784,11.720921,134
SHAPE01879,46.15072,11.720913,135
SHAPE01879,46.150597,11.720832,136
SHAPE01879,46.15049,11.72073,137
SHAPE01879,46.15033,11.720536,138
SHAPE01879,46.15024,11.720469,139
SHAPE01879,46.15018,11.72045,140
SHAPE01879,46.150116,11.720444,141
SHAPE01879,46.150063,11.720414,142
SHAPE01879,46.149956,11.720316,143
SHAPE01879,46.149815,11.720137,144
SHAPE01879,46.149693,11.719982,145
SHAPE01879,46.14962,11.719893,146
SHAPE01879,46.14962,11.719893,147
SHAPE01879,46.14949,11.719729,148
SHAPE01879,46.149426,11.719698,149
SHAPE01879,46.149345,11.719706,150
SHAPE01879,46.149227,11.719755,151
SHAPE01879,46.148964,11.719845,152
SHAPE01879,46.148808,11.719911,153
SHAPE01879,46.148697,11.720011,154
SHAPE01879,46.14863,11.720073,155
SHAPE01879,46.148125,11.720584,156
SHAPE01879,46.148033,11.720649,157
SHAPE01879,46.147934,11.72069,158
SHAPE01879,46.14784,11.720711,159
SHAPE01879,46.147755,11.720672,160
SHAPE01879,46.147697,11.720613,161
SHAPE01879,46.147602,11.720506,162
SHAPE01879,46.147545,11.72049,163
SHAPE01879,46.147446,11.720473,164
SHAPE01879,46.147182,11.720268,165
SHAPE01879,46.147087,11.720164,166
SHAPE01879,46.146996,11.720104,167
SHAPE01879,46.14682,11.720021,168
SHAPE01879,46.146717,11.719962,169
SHAPE01879,46.146633,11.719871,170
SHAPE01879,46.146534,11.719719,171
SHAPE01879,46.146416,11.719597,172
SHAPE01879,46.146317,11.719573,173
SHAPE01879,46.1462,11.719578,174
SHAPE01879,46.145985,11.719514,175
SHAPE01879,46.145836,11.719467,176
SHAPE01879,46.145615,11.719435,177
SHAPE01879,46.145386,11.719436,178
SHAPE01879,46.14515,11.719415,179
SHAPE01879,46.14501,11.719336,180
SHAPE01879,46.144924,11.719288,181
SHAPE01879,46.14478,11.719273,182
SHAPE01879,46.144524,11.719233,183
SHAPE01879,46.144264,11.719174,184
SHAPE01879,46.14414,11.719172,185
SHAPE01879,46.143986,11.719209,186
SHAPE01879,46.14386,11.71929,187
SHAPE01879,46.143715,11.719498,188
SHAPE01879,46.143612,11.719764,189
SHAPE01879,46.14354,11.719902,190
SHAPE01879,46.143436,11.719831,191
SHAPE01879,46.143368,11.719768,192
SHAPE01879,46.14283,11.719357,193
SHAPE01879,46.14225,11.718699,194
SHAPE01879,46.14217,11.718541,195
SHAPE01879,46.14211,11.718331,196
SHAPE01879,46.14208,11.718176,197
SHAPE01879,46.142067,11.718008,198
SHAPE01879,46.14199,11.717728,199
SHAPE01879,46.141857,11.71724,200
SHAPE01879,46.14186,11.717182,201
SHAPE01879,46.14186,11.717182,202
SHAPE01879,46.141926,11.716534,203
SHAPE01879,46.141903,11.716142,204
SHAPE01879,46.1418,11.715676,205
SHAPE01879,46.141777,11.715614,206
SHAPE01879,46.14175,11.715508,207
SHAPE01879,46.14166,11.715015,208
SHAPE01879,46.141586,11.714626,209
SHAPE01880,45.92163,11.324235,1
SHAPE01880,45.921783,11.32401,2
SHAPE01880,45.921898,11.323818,3
SHAPE01880,45.922157,11.323533,4
SHAPE01880,45.922413,11.323236,5
SHAPE01880,45.9227,11.32293,6
SHAPE01880,45.92273,11.322895,7
SHAPE01880,45.922752,11.322869,8
SHAPE01880,45.923088,11.32257,9
SHAPE01880,45.92328,11.322337,10
SHAPE01880,45.92329,11.322326,11
SHAPE01880,45.923515,11.322121,12
SHAPE01880,45.923813,11.321856,13
SHAPE01880,45.92405,11.321527,14
SHAPE01880,45.924046,11.321663,15
SHAPE01880,45.924057,11.321797,16
SHAPE01880,45.92416,11.322012,17
SHAPE01880,45.924206,11.322117,18
SHAPE01880,45.92424,11.322236,19
SHAPE01880,45.924248,11.322511,20
SHAPE01880,45.924187,11.322701,21
SHAPE01880,45.924088,11.322886,22
SHAPE01880,45.923916,11.323173,23
SHAPE01880,45.92379,11.32338,24
SHAPE01880,45.923565,11.323826,25
SHAPE01880,45.923317,11.324166,26
SHAPE01880,45.923195,11.324319,27
SHAPE01880,45.922993,11.324567,28
SHAPE01880,45.922855,11.324705,29
SHAPE01880,45.92283,11.324731,30
SHAPE01880,45.92267,11.324749,31
SHAPE01880,45.92252,11.324706,32
SHAPE01880,45.92212,11.324463,33
SHAPE01880,45.92202,11.324417,34
SHAPE01880,45.921906,11.324429,35
SHAPE01880,45.9218,11.324432,36
SHAPE01880,45.92169,11.324427,37
SHAPE01880,45.921646,11.324387,38
SHAPE01880,45.921597,11.324286,39
SHAPE01880,45.921555,11.324128,40
SHAPE01880,45.92156,11.324041,41
SHAPE01880,45.92157,11.323906,42
SHAPE01880,45.92162,11.323749,43
SHAPE01880,45.921665,11.323648,44
SHAPE01880,45.921795,11.323374,45
SHAPE01880,45.921886,11.323108,46
SHAPE01880,45.921974,11.322892,47
SHAPE01880,45.922028,11.322782,48
SHAPE01880,45.92215,11.322536,49
SHAPE01880,45.9222,11.322431,50
SHAPE01880,45.92223,11.322382,51
SHAPE01880,45.92234,11.322204,52
SHAPE01880,45.92236,11.322175,53
SHAPE01880,45.92254,11.321892,54
SHAPE01880,45.92258,11.32182,55
SHAPE01880,45.922943,11.321206,56
SHAPE01880,45.923077,11.32101,57
SHAPE01880,45.923275,11.320757,58
SHAPE01880,45.923363,11.320558,59
SHAPE01880,45.9234,11.32027,60
SHAPE01880,45.92345,11.320056,61
SHAPE01880,45.92352,11.319881,62
SHAPE01880,45.923668,11.3197,63
SHAPE01880,45.92388,11.319482,64
SHAPE01880,45.924107,11.3193,65
SHAPE01880,45.924377,11.318883,66
SHAPE01880,45.924526,11.318671,67
SHAPE01880,45.924667,11.318398,68
SHAPE01880,45.92479,11.3182,69
SHAPE01880,45.924957,11.318021,70
SHAPE01880,45.925076,11.317883,71
SHAPE01880,45.924915,11.317945,72
SHAPE01880,45.924915,11.317945,73
SHAPE01880,45.925076,11.317883,74
SHAPE01880,45.925182,11.317728,75
SHAPE01880,45.925434,11.317475,76
SHAPE01880,45.925735,11.317218,77
SHAPE01880,45.926052,11.316995,78
SHAPE01880,45.926357,11.316866,79
SHAPE01880,45.92666,11.316789,80
SHAPE01880,45.92706,11.316698,81
SHAPE01880,45.927483,11.316677,82
SHAPE01880,45.927647,11.316634,83
SHAPE01880,45.927998,11.316406,84
SHAPE01880,45.928318,11.316248,85
SHAPE01880,45.928593,11.316247,86
SHAPE01880,45.92892,11.316317,87
SHAPE01880,45.929363,11.316304,88
SHAPE01880,45.929928,11.316227,89
SHAPE01880,45.930267,11.316175,90
SHAPE01880,45.930645,11.316023,91
SHAPE01880,45.930965,11.315842,92
SHAPE01880,45.93139,11.315465,93
SHAPE01880,45.931866,11.315042,94
SHAPE01880,45.932205,11.314601,95
SHAPE01880,45.93275,11.314359,96
SHAPE01880,45.933105,11.314042,97
SHAPE01880,45.93326,11.313925,98
SHAPE01880,45.933533,11.313823,99
SHAPE01880,45.933662,11.313663,100
SHAPE01880,45.933895,11.31333,101
SHAPE01880,45.934174,11.313038,102
SHAPE01880,45.934635,11.312779,103
SHAPE01880,45.935658,11.311783,104
SHAPE01880,45.93611,11.311564,105
SHAPE01880,45.93651,11.311253,106
SHAPE01880,45.937344,11.310686,107
SHAPE01880,45.93811,11.310394,108
SHAPE01880,45.938717,11.310197,109
SHAPE01880,45.939053,11.31004,110
SHAPE01880,45.939663,11.309971,111
SHAPE01880,45.94089,11.309859,112
SHAPE01880,45.941704,11.309854,113
SHAPE01880,45.94288,11.309648,114
SHAPE01880,45.943764,11.309682,115
SHAPE01880,45.94401,11.309613,116
SHAPE01880,45.94433,11.30927,117
SHAPE01880,45.944885,11.309236,118
SHAPE01880,45.94566,11.30915,119
SHAPE01880,45.946835,11.308892,120
SHAPE01880,45.947243,11.308678,121
SHAPE01880,45.94773,11.308309,122
SHAPE01880,45.948147,11.307862,123
SHAPE01880,45.94845,11.307642,124
SHAPE01880,45.948917,11.307629,125
SHAPE01880,45.94952,11.307311,126
SHAPE01880,45.95008,11.30741,127
SHAPE01880,45.950424,11.307328,128
SHAPE01880,45.950813,11.307131,129
SHAPE01880,45.95123,11.306764,130
SHAPE01880,45.951603,11.3065,131
SHAPE01880,45.95214,11.305971,132
SHAPE01880,45.952423,11.305902,133
SHAPE01880,45.952843,11.30584,134
SHAPE01880,45.952946,11.305813,135
SHAPE01880,45.953114,11.305697,136
SHAPE01880,45.953518,11.305432,137
SHAPE01880,45.95414,11.305332,138
SHAPE01880,45.954346,11.305144,139
SHAPE01880,45.954838,11.304514,140
SHAPE01880,45.955177,11.304186,141
SHAPE01880,45.955303,11.304072,142
SHAPE01880,45.955486,11.303942,143
SHAPE01880,45.9559,11.303661,144
SHAPE01880,45.956444,11.30333,145
SHAPE01880,45.95679,11.303093,146
SHAPE01880,45.95698,11.302986,147
SHAPE01880,45.95727,11.302894,148
SHAPE01880,45.95749,11.302875,149
SHAPE01880,45.957645,11.302789,150
SHAPE01880,45.957935,11.3023,151
SHAPE01880,45.958294,11.301528,152
SHAPE01880,45.958412,11.300412,153
SHAPE01880,45.958652,11.299811,154
SHAPE01880,45.9591,11.299047,155
SHAPE01880,45.959366,11.29851,156
SHAPE01880,45.959488,11.297905,157
SHAPE01880,45.959553,11.297647,158
SHAPE01880,45.959686,11.297445,159
SHAPE01880,45.95986,11.297324,160
SHAPE01880,45.960075,11.297305,161
SHAPE01880,45.96038,11.297399,162
SHAPE01880,45.960655,11.297438,163
SHAPE01880,45.960655,11.297438,164
SHAPE01880,45.96081,11.297461,165
SHAPE01880,45.96085,11.297466,166
SHAPE01880,45.960915,11.297478,167
SHAPE01880,45.96094,11.297491,168
SHAPE01880,45.960957,11.297509,169
SHAPE01880,45.961475,11.29736,170
SHAPE01880,45.961655,11.297324,171
SHAPE01880,45.961834,11.297315,172
SHAPE01880,45.96203,11.297311,173
SHAPE01880,45.96222,11.297318,174
SHAPE01880,45.962456,11.297359,175
SHAPE01880,45.9627,11.297406,176
SHAPE01880,45.962868,11.297412,177
SHAPE01880,45.96303,11.297401,178
SHAPE01880,45.963196,11.297327,179
SHAPE01880,45.963444,11.297233,180
SHAPE01880,45.963768,11.297008,181
SHAPE01880,45.963802,11.296934,182
SHAPE01880,45.963886,11.296586,183
SHAPE01880,45.963974,11.296331,184
SHAPE01880,45.96398,11.29622,185
SHAPE01880,45.963966,11.296131,186
SHAPE01880,45.963818,11.295783,187
SHAPE01880,45.963673,11.295297,188
SHAPE01880,45.963596,11.294971,189
SHAPE01880,45.96354,11.294823,190
SHAPE01880,45.96348,11.294719,191
SHAPE01880,45.963398,11.294617,192
SHAPE01880,45.96332,11.294548,193
SHAPE01880,45.96254,11.294187,194
SHAPE01880,45.96227,11.293995,195
SHAPE01880,45.96181,11.293576,196
SHAPE01880,45.960968,11.293066,197
SHAPE01880,45.96087,11.293037,198
SHAPE01880,45.960773,11.293039,199
SHAPE01880,45.959606,11.293321,200
SHAPE01880,45.95949,11.293354,201
SHAPE01880,45.9594,11.293355,202
SHAPE01880,45.959312,11.293324,203
SHAPE01880,45.959255,11.293277,204
SHAPE01880,45.95913,11.293155,205
SHAPE01880,45.959057,11.293104,206
SHAPE01880,45.958725,11.292897,207
SHAPE01880,45.95835,11.2927,208
SHAPE01880,45.958267,11.292654,209
SHAPE01880,45.95799,11.292543,210
SHAPE01880,45.957897,11.292497,211
SHAPE01880,45.957745,11.292391,212
SHAPE01880,45.95754,11.292251,213
SHAPE01880,45.957474,11.292227,214
SHAPE01880,45.9574,11.292232,215
SHAPE01880,45.9571,11.292329,216
SHAPE01880,45.95673,11.292474,217
SHAPE01880,45.955822,11.292922,218
SHAPE01880,45.955692,11.293005,219
SHAPE01880,45.95557,11.293125,220
SHAPE01880,45.955513,11.293224,221
SHAPE01880,45.955452,11.29338,222
SHAPE01880,45.9554,11.293498,223
SHAPE01880,45.955315,11.2936,224
SHAPE01880,45.95512,11.293728,225
SHAPE01880,45.954964,11.293838,226
SHAPE01880,45.954865,11.293914,227
SHAPE01880,45.954365,11.294435,228
SHAPE01880,45.954296,11.294467,229
SHAPE01880,45.954266,11.294473,230
SHAPE01880,45.954266,11.294473,231
SHAPE01880,45.95411,11.294504,232
SHAPE01880,45.953976,11.294491,233
SHAPE01880,45.951416,11.294574,234
SHAPE01880,45.950523,11.294785,235
SHAPE01880,45.949757,11.295019,236
SHAPE01880,45.949326,11.295269,237
SHAPE01880,45.94878,11.295489,238
SHAPE01880,45.948505,11.295578,239
SHAPE01880,45.948223,11.2956,240
SHAPE01880,45.9475,11.295388,241
SHAPE01880,45.947056,11.295038,242
SHAPE01880,45.946415,11.294055,243
SHAPE01880,45.946148,11.29378,244
SHAPE01880,45.946068,11.293673,245
SHAPE01880,45.94602,11.293557,246
SHAPE01880,45.946026,11.293412,247
SHAPE01880,45.94614,11.292937,248
SHAPE01880,45.94618,11.292646,249
SHAPE01880,45.946163,11.292231,250
SHAPE01880,45.946095,11.292089,251
SHAPE01880,45.945957,11.292026,252
SHAPE01880,45.945755,11.291995,253
SHAPE01880,45.945576,11.291911,254
SHAPE01880,45.945496,11.2918,255
SHAPE01880,45.945324,11.291649,256
SHAPE01880,45.94521,11.291636,257
SHAPE01880,45.94509,11.291703,258
SHAPE01880,45.944904,11.291908,259
SHAPE01880,45.9444,11.292156,260
SHAPE01880,45.943977,11.292253,261
SHAPE01880,45.943638,11.292411,262
SHAPE01880,45.94343,11.292485,263
SHAPE01880,45.94305,11.292821,264
SHAPE01880,45.942932,11.292873,265
SHAPE01880,45.942806,11.292871,266
SHAPE01880,45.94247,11.292799,267
SHAPE01880,45.942017,11.293064,268
SHAPE01880,45.94191,11.293088,269
SHAPE01880,45.941807,11.293087,270
SHAPE01880,45.941715,11.293042,271
SHAPE01880,45.941658,11.293,272
SHAPE01880,45.941624,11.292951,273
SHAPE01880,45.941586,11.292878,274
SHAPE01880,45.941578,11.29274,275
SHAPE01880,45.941586,11.292594,276
SHAPE01880,45.941616,11.2925,277
SHAPE01880,45.941658,11.292411,278
SHAPE01880,45.941925,11.292121,279
SHAPE01880,45.941944,11.292043,280
SHAPE01880,45.94195,11.291911,281
SHAPE01880,45.941906,11.291821,282
SHAPE01880,45.941837,11.29178,283
SHAPE01880,45.94156,11.291858,284
SHAPE01880,45.940735,11.29237,285
SHAPE01880,45.940456,11.292486,286
SHAPE01880,45.940216,11.292452,287
SHAPE01880,45.940025,11.292322,288
SHAPE01880,45.93994,11.292251,289
SHAPE01880,45.939823,11.292209,290
SHAPE01880,45.939617,11.292212,291
SHAPE01880,45.93936,11.292106,292
SHAPE01880,45.93917,11.291874,293
SHAPE01880,45.939106,11.291575,294
SHAPE01880,45.93909,11.29102,295
SHAPE01880,45.93906,11.290927,296
SHAPE01880,45.93893,11.290721,297
SHAPE01880,45.937794,11.28964,298
SHAPE01880,45.93767,11.289424,299
SHAPE01880,45.937595,11.289057,300
SHAPE01880,45.937584,11.288693,301
SHAPE01880,45.93757,11.288445,302
SHAPE01880,45.93754,11.287619,303
SHAPE01880,45.937492,11.287334,304
SHAPE01880,45.937317,11.286897,305
SHAPE01880,45.937298,11.286829,306
SHAPE01880,45.9373,11.286724,307
SHAPE01880,45.937347,11.286548,308
SHAPE01880,45.937977,11.285823,309
SHAPE01880,45.938023,11.285714,310
SHAPE01880,45.938057,11.285569,311
SHAPE01880,45.938038,11.28543,312
SHAPE01880,45.937943,11.285171,313
SHAPE01880,45.937923,11.285015,314
SHAPE01880,45.937935,11.284833,315
SHAPE01880,45.938007,11.284403,316
SHAPE01880,45.938107,11.284044,317
SHAPE01880,45.938232,11.283792,318
SHAPE01880,45.938362,11.28358,319
SHAPE01880,45.93851,11.28341,320
SHAPE01880,45.938683,11.283253,321
SHAPE01880,45.93886,11.283052,322
SHAPE01880,45.938957,11.282868,323
SHAPE01880,45.93904,11.282574,324
SHAPE01880,45.939095,11.282331,325
SHAPE01880,45.939175,11.282043,326
SHAPE01880,45.939434,11.281111,327
SHAPE01880,45.939533,11.280898,328
SHAPE01880,45.939713,11.280867,329
SHAPE01880,45.93993,11.280976,330
SHAPE01880,45.940117,11.280993,331
SHAPE01880,45.940178,11.280961,332
SHAPE01880,45.940296,11.280899,333
SHAPE01880,45.940678,11.280519,334
SHAPE01880,45.940983,11.280066,335
SHAPE01880,45.941246,11.279668,336
SHAPE01880,45.941246,11.279668,337
SHAPE01880,45.941303,11.27958,338
SHAPE01880,45.941383,11.279371,339
SHAPE01880,45.94141,11.279305,340
SHAPE01880,45.94141,11.279249,341
SHAPE01880,45.941395,11.279099,342
SHAPE01880,45.94136,11.278992,343
SHAPE01880,45.941296,11.278903,344
SHAPE01880,45.94126,11.278877,345
SHAPE01880,45.941223,11.278872,346
SHAPE01880,45.94114,11.278906,347
SHAPE01880,45.941,11.278984,348
SHAPE01880,45.940865,11.279062,349
SHAPE01880,45.940796,11.279102,350
SHAPE01880,45.94072,11.279113,351
SHAPE01880,45.94063,11.279079,352
SHAPE01880,45.940563,11.279024,353
SHAPE01880,45.940502,11.278946,354
SHAPE01880,45.94039,11.278636,355
SHAPE01880,45.94032,11.278496,356
SHAPE01880,45.940285,11.278434,357
SHAPE01880,45.940224,11.278334,358
SHAPE01880,45.94019,11.278279,359
SHAPE01880,45.939983,11.277997,360
SHAPE01880,45.93985,11.277935,361
SHAPE01880,45.9397,11.277928,362
SHAPE01880,45.939667,11.27792,363
SHAPE01880,45.93964,11.277905,364
SHAPE01880,45.939598,11.277859,365
SHAPE01880,45.939583,11.277781,366
SHAPE01880,45.9396,11.277687,367
SHAPE01880,45.939655,11.277625,368
SHAPE01880,45.93974,11.277617,369
SHAPE01880,45.940113,11.277694,370
SHAPE01880,45.94019,11.277693,371
SHAPE01880,45.940224,11.277671,372
SHAPE01880,45.940372,11.277491,373
SHAPE01880,45.9405,11.277242,374
SHAPE01880,45.940525,11.277127,375
SHAPE01880,45.940582,11.276878,376
SHAPE01880,45.940598,11.276804,377
SHAPE01880,45.940598,11.276804,378
SHAPE01880,45.940628,11.276673,379
SHAPE01880,45.940582,11.276473,380
SHAPE01880,45.94049,11.276321,381
SHAPE01880,45.94025,11.275965,382
SHAPE01880,45.940224,11.275925,383
SHAPE01880,45.940052,11.275658,384
SHAPE01880,45.940014,11.275597,385
SHAPE01880,45.9399,11.27542,386
SHAPE01880,45.93955,11.274863,387
SHAPE01880,45.939476,11.274741,388
SHAPE01880,45.93943,11.274632,389
SHAPE01880,45.93937,11.274654,390
SHAPE01880,45.93932,11.274685,391
SHAPE01880,45.939262,11.274754,392
SHAPE01880,45.939037,11.275148,393
SHAPE01880,45.939014,11.275173,394
SHAPE01880,45.93898,11.275208,395
SHAPE01880,45.938915,11.275225,396
SHAPE01880,45.938843,11.275216,397
SHAPE01880,45.93823,11.274959,398
SHAPE01880,45.938087,11.274968,399
SHAPE01880,45.93791,11.274959,400
SHAPE01880,45.937687,11.274936,401
SHAPE01880,45.93762,11.274917,402
SHAPE01880,45.937534,11.274895,403
SHAPE01880,45.937428,11.274853,404
SHAPE01880,45.937332,11.274779,405
SHAPE01880,45.937325,11.27485,406
SHAPE01880,45.937233,11.275482,407
SHAPE01880,45.936718,11.27539,408
SHAPE01880,45.936718,11.27539,409
SHAPE01880,45.937233,11.275482,410
SHAPE01880,45.937325,11.27485,411
SHAPE01880,45.937332,11.274779,412
SHAPE01880,45.937428,11.274853,413
SHAPE01880,45.937534,11.274895,414
SHAPE01880,45.93762,11.274917,415
SHAPE01880,45.937687,11.274936,416
SHAPE01880,45.93791,11.274959,417
SHAPE01880,45.938087,11.274968,418
SHAPE01880,45.93823,11.274959,419
SHAPE01880,45.93847,11.274914,420
SHAPE01880,45.938694,11.274873,421
SHAPE01880,45.93878,11.274833,422
SHAPE01880,45.93887,11.274754,423
SHAPE01880,45.93895,11.274647,424
SHAPE01880,45.939014,11.274553,425
SHAPE01880,45.939053,11.274494,426
SHAPE01880,45.939137,11.274365,427
SHAPE01880,45.939217,11.274217,428
SHAPE01880,45.939354,11.27387,429
SHAPE01880,45.939354,11.27387,430
SHAPE01880,45.939476,11.273558,431
SHAPE01880,45.939594,11.273268,432
SHAPE01880,45.939617,11.273254,433
SHAPE01880,45.93964,11.273253,434
SHAPE01880,45.939682,11.273173,435
SHAPE01880,45.939735,11.273106,436
SHAPE01880,45.940056,11.272893,437
SHAPE01880,45.94026,11.272735,438
SHAPE01880,45.940563,11.27239,439
SHAPE01880,45.9408,11.272058,440
SHAPE01880,45.940884,11.271864,441
SHAPE01880,45.940918,11.271704,442
SHAPE01880,45.941006,11.271314,443
SHAPE01880,45.941048,11.271041,444
SHAPE01880,45.941025,11.27089,445
SHAPE01880,45.940994,11.270755,446
SHAPE01880,45.9408,11.269979,447
SHAPE01880,45.940723,11.269663,448
SHAPE01880,45.940723,11.269663,449
SHAPE01880,45.940674,11.269467,450
SHAPE01880,45.940643,11.269326,451
SHAPE01880,45.940605,11.269132,452
SHAPE01880,45.940586,11.269017,453
SHAPE01880,45.940605,11.268929,454
SHAPE01880,45.940628,11.268857,455
SHAPE01880,45.940643,11.268829,456
SHAPE01880,45.940655,11.268795,457
SHAPE01880,45.940716,11.268534,458
SHAPE01880,45.94075,11.268373,459
SHAPE01880,45.940887,11.267696,460
SHAPE01880,45.94102,11.267226,461
SHAPE01880,45.941166,11.266872,462
SHAPE01880,45.941338,11.266631,463
SHAPE01880,45.941597,11.266378,464
SHAPE01880,45.942005,11.266039,465
SHAPE01880,45.942265,11.26583,466
SHAPE01880,45.942314,11.265734,467
SHAPE01880,45.942596,11.265176,468
SHAPE01880,45.94263,11.265101,469
SHAPE01880,45.94265,11.265062,470
SHAPE01880,45.94267,11.265017,471
SHAPE01880,45.94267,11.265017,472
SHAPE01880,45.94303,11.264284,473
SHAPE01880,45.943268,11.264068,474
SHAPE01880,45.943474,11.263917,475
SHAPE01880,45.943684,11.263816,476
SHAPE01880,45.944023,11.263808,477
SHAPE01880,45.944324,11.263929,478
SHAPE01880,45.94522,11.264318,479
SHAPE01880,45.9453,11.264353,480
SHAPE01880,45.945538,11.264455,481
SHAPE01880,45.94558,11.264473,482
SHAPE01880,45.945705,11.264481,483
SHAPE01880,45.946697,11.264538,484
SHAPE01880,45.94715,11.264463,485
SHAPE01880,45.948128,11.264181,486
SHAPE01880,45.94826,11.264161,487
SHAPE01880,45.94845,11.264232,488
SHAPE01880,45.94883,11.264443,489
SHAPE01880,45.948895,11.264448,490
SHAPE01880,45.949043,11.264359,491
SHAPE01880,45.949677,11.263806,492
SHAPE01880,45.949924,11.263589,493
SHAPE01880,45.950256,11.263286,494
SHAPE01880,45.950405,11.263149,495
SHAPE01880,45.950405,11.263149,496
SHAPE01880,45.95056,11.263009,497
SHAPE01880,45.9508,11.262777,498
SHAPE01880,45.95092,11.262656,499
SHAPE01880,45.951023,11.262446,500
SHAPE01880,45.951057,11.262196,501
SHAPE01880,45.951042,11.262026,502
SHAPE01880,45.951035,11.262002,503
SHAPE01880,45.950855,11.261442,504
SHAPE01880,45.950806,11.261336,505
SHAPE01880,45.95071,11.261138,506
SHAPE01880,45.950603,11.261031,507
SHAPE01880,45.950546,11.260973,508
SHAPE01880,45.95041,11.260853,509
SHAPE01880,45.95018,11.260688,510
SHAPE01880,45.94999,11.260489,511
SHAPE01880,45.94995,11.260421,512
SHAPE01880,45.949875,11.260291,513
SHAPE01880,45.949795,11.259972,514
SHAPE01880,45.949768,11.259716,515
SHAPE01880,45.949722,11.259345,516
SHAPE01880,45.949684,11.259024,517
SHAPE01880,45.949627,11.258754,518
SHAPE01880,45.949574,11.258651,519
SHAPE01880,45.949574,11.258651,520
SHAPE01880,45.949505,11.258522,521
SHAPE01880,45.94944,11.258408,522
SHAPE01880,45.948845,11.25738,523
SHAPE01880,45.9487,11.257183,524
SHAPE01880,45.94856,11.257127,525
SHAPE01880,45.948376,11.257094,526
SHAPE01880,45.94817,11.257124,527
SHAPE01880,45.94777,11.257133,528
SHAPE01880,45.947594,11.257153,529
SHAPE01880,45.947563,11.257156,530
SHAPE01880,45.947422,11.257141,531
SHAPE01880,45.947254,11.25705,532
SHAPE01880,45.94709,11.256838,533
SHAPE01880,45.94686,11.256133,534
SHAPE01880,45.946793,11.255897,535
SHAPE01880,45.946777,11.255607,536
SHAPE01880,45.946835,11.25532,537
SHAPE01880,45.94696,11.25513,538
SHAPE01880,45.94697,11.255116,539
SHAPE01880,45.94707,11.254945,540
SHAPE01880,45.94712,11.254799,541
SHAPE01880,45.947186,11.254602,542
SHAPE01880,45.94734,11.253284,543
SHAPE01880,45.94741,11.252757,544
SHAPE01880,45.94741,11.252474,545
SHAPE01880,45.94741,11.252276,546
SHAPE01880,45.947327,11.251415,547
SHAPE01880,45.94726,11.250895,548
SHAPE01880,45.947243,11.250755,549
SHAPE01880,45.947243,11.250755,550
SHAPE01880,45.947216,11.25062,551
SHAPE01880,45.947205,11.250567,552
SHAPE01880,45.947193,11.250525,553
SHAPE01880,45.947178,11.250444,554
SHAPE01880,45.947136,11.25027,555
SHAPE01880,45.94703,11.250079,556
SHAPE01880,45.946922,11.249971,557
SHAPE01880,45.946747,11.249848,558
SHAPE01880,45.946297,11.249645,559
SHAPE01880,45.94601,11.24952,560
SHAPE01880,45.94587,11.249396,561
SHAPE01880,45.945766,11.24923,562
SHAPE01880,45.9457,11.249018,563
SHAPE01880,45.945644,11.248814,564
SHAPE01880,45.945595,11.248719,565
SHAPE01880,45.945553,11.248669,566
SHAPE01880,45.945496,11.248621,567
SHAPE01880,45.94536,11.248574,568
SHAPE01880,45.94513,11.248518,569
SHAPE01880,45.945057,11.248497,570
SHAPE01880,45.945015,11.248464,571
SHAPE01880,45.94488,11.248448,572
SHAPE01880,45.944767,11.248416,573
SHAPE01880,45.944626,11.248393,574
SHAPE01880,45.94443,11.248402,575
SHAPE01880,45.944283,11.248478,576
SHAPE01880,45.944126,11.248578,577
SHAPE01880,45.944016,11.24862,578
SHAPE01880,45.944016,11.24862,579
SHAPE01880,45.94385,11.248683,580
SHAPE01880,45.943474,11.248725,581
SHAPE01880,45.943264,11.248758,582
SHAPE01880,45.943073,11.248816,583
SHAPE01880,45.942867,11.24894,584
SHAPE01880,45.942772,11.249019,585
SHAPE01880,45.942673,11.249099,586
SHAPE01880,45.942516,11.249228,587
SHAPE01880,45.94224,11.249575,588
SHAPE01880,45.942005,11.249895,589
SHAPE01880,45.941616,11.250516,590
SHAPE01880,45.941467,11.250754,591
SHAPE01880,45.941326,11.250859,592
SHAPE01880,45.94118,11.250967,593
SHAPE01880,45.94101,11.251145,594
SHAPE01880,45.940895,11.251355,595
SHAPE01880,45.94103,11.251472,596
SHAPE01880,45.94103,11.251472,597
SHAPE01880,45.940895,11.251355,598
SHAPE01880,45.94083,11.251543,599
SHAPE01880,45.94079,11.251693,600
SHAPE01880,45.940678,11.25214,601
SHAPE01880,45.94055,11.252441,602
SHAPE01880,45.94032,11.252897,603
SHAPE01880,45.94022,11.253121,604
SHAPE01880,45.940163,11.253341,605
SHAPE01880,45.940132,11.253751,606
SHAPE01880,45.94009,11.253909,607
SHAPE01880,45.940056,11.253997,608
SHAPE01880,45.94001,11.254063,609
SHAPE01880,45.939816,11.254232,610
SHAPE01880,45.939335,11.254342,611
SHAPE01880,45.939156,11.254439,612
SHAPE01880,45.9385,11.254918,613
SHAPE01880,45.93832,11.255066,614
SHAPE01880,45.93815,11.255338,615
SHAPE01880,45.93811,11.255335,616
SHAPE01880,45.93803,11.255321,617
SHAPE01880,45.937977,11.255307,618
SHAPE01880,45.937584,11.255228,619
SHAPE01880,45.93727,11.255235,620
SHAPE01880,45.937157,11.25525,621
SHAPE01880,45.937157,11.25525,622
SHAPE01880,45.936947,11.255279,623
SHAPE01880,45.93556,11.255842,624
SHAPE01880,45.935444,11.255882,625
SHAPE01880,45.935303,11.255897,626
SHAPE01880,45.935158,11.255832,627
SHAPE01880,45.934826,11.255482,628
SHAPE01880,45.93462,11.255336,629
SHAPE01880,45.934525,11.255345,630
SHAPE01880,45.934425,11.255398,631
SHAPE01880,45.93419,11.255621,632
SHAPE01880,45.933952,11.25591,633
SHAPE01880,45.933952,11.25591,634
SHAPE01880,45.933678,11.256246,635
SHAPE01880,45.93365,11.256269,636
SHAPE01880,45.9336,11.256313,637
SHAPE01880,45.933334,11.256511,638
SHAPE01880,45.933044,11.256608,639
SHAPE01880,45.93263,11.256665,640
SHAPE01880,45.93165,11.256727,641
SHAPE01880,45.931454,11.25661,642
SHAPE01880,45.931335,11.256466,643
SHAPE01880,45.931263,11.256303,644
SHAPE01880,45.93122,11.256036,645
SHAPE01880,45.93118,11.255358,646
SHAPE01880,45.93101,11.252956,647
SHAPE01880,45.93098,11.252027,648
SHAPE01880,45.931053,11.251492,649
SHAPE01880,45.93133,11.25074,650
SHAPE01880,45.931393,11.250471,651
SHAPE01880,45.93138,11.250348,652
SHAPE01880,45.9313,11.250248,653
SHAPE01880,45.931187,11.250237,654
SHAPE01880,45.931095,11.250324,655
SHAPE01880,45.931026,11.250463,656
SHAPE01880,45.93097,11.250622,657
SHAPE01880,45.93097,11.250622,658
SHAPE01880,45.930534,11.251802,659
SHAPE01880,45.93029,11.252369,660
SHAPE01880,45.92942,11.253837,661
SHAPE01880,45.929356,11.254045,662
SHAPE01880,45.92925,11.25467,663
SHAPE01880,45.92922,11.25478,664
SHAPE01880,45.92917,11.25489,665
SHAPE01880,45.92871,11.255528,666
SHAPE01880,45.92866,11.25561,667
SHAPE01880,45.92862,11.255734,668
SHAPE01880,45.92843,11.256425,669
SHAPE01880,45.92843,11.256425,670
SHAPE01880,45.928383,11.256587,671
SHAPE01880,45.92834,11.256723,672
SHAPE01880,45.9283,11.256794,673
SHAPE01880,45.92821,11.256812,674
SHAPE01880,45.928143,11.256765,675
SHAPE01880,45.92811,11.256655,676
SHAPE01880,45.928097,11.256568,677
SHAPE01880,45.928097,11.255992,678
SHAPE01880,45.928104,11.255468,679
SHAPE01880,45.92811,11.254601,680
SHAPE01880,45.92812,11.254327,681
SHAPE01880,45.92814,11.254086,682
SHAPE01880,45.92819,11.253786,683
SHAPE01880,45.928253,11.253486,684
SHAPE01880,45.928253,11.253486,685
SHAPE01880,45.92827,11.253406,686
SHAPE01880,45.928318,11.253205,687
SHAPE01880,45.928383,11.252966,688
SHAPE01880,45.92852,11.25246,689
SHAPE01880,45.928757,11.251574,690
SHAPE01880,45.92883,11.251378,691
SHAPE01880,45.928932,11.251185,692
SHAPE01880,45.929165,11.250894,693
SHAPE01880,45.92944,11.250525,694
SHAPE01880,45.929535,11.250195,695
SHAPE01880,45.929565,11.249962,696
SHAPE01880,45.92957,11.249888,697
SHAPE01880,45.929596,11.249513,698
SHAPE01880,45.929604,11.249462,699
SHAPE01880,45.929604,11.249462,700
SHAPE01880,45.92967,11.249091,701
SHAPE01880,45.929825,11.248667,702
SHAPE01880,45.929955,11.248293,703
SHAPE01880,45.930218,11.247452,704
SHAPE01880,45.930553,11.246715,705
SHAPE01880,45.930824,11.246079,706
SHAPE01880,45.930836,11.246063,707
SHAPE01880,45.931114,11.245601,708
SHAPE01880,45.93131,11.245016,709
SHAPE01880,45.931335,11.245009,710
SHAPE01880,45.931362,11.244986,711
SHAPE01880,45.9314,11.24493,712
SHAPE01880,45.93141,11.244905,713
SHAPE01880,45.93145,11.244809,714
SHAPE01880,45.93145,11.244809,715
SHAPE01880,45.93155,11.244575,716
SHAPE01880,45.931587,11.244502,717
SHAPE01880,45.931686,11.244358,718
SHAPE01880,45.931812,11.244201,719
SHAPE01880,45.932194,11.243725,720
SHAPE01880,45.932575,11.243279,721
SHAPE01880,45.93267,11.243183,722
SHAPE01880,45.93307,11.242783,723
SHAPE01880,45.933155,11.242672,724
SHAPE01880,45.93365,11.241925,725
SHAPE01880,45.933693,11.241876,726
SHAPE01880,45.93377,11.241801,727
SHAPE01880,45.93385,11.241736,728
SHAPE01880,45.934105,11.241527,729
SHAPE01880,45.934177,11.241466,730
SHAPE01880,45.934246,11.241389,731
SHAPE01880,45.934303,11.241302,732
SHAPE01880,45.934353,11.241189,733
SHAPE01880,45.934402,11.241028,734
SHAPE01880,45.93446,11.240818,735
SHAPE01880,45.93451,11.240669,736
SHAPE01880,45.93457,11.240514,737
SHAPE01880,45.93467,11.240317,738
SHAPE01880,45.93485,11.240023,739
SHAPE01880,45.935116,11.239644,740
SHAPE01880,45.936146,11.238219,741
SHAPE01880,45.93628,11.238008,742
SHAPE01880,45.93637,11.237823,743
SHAPE01880,45.936615,11.237049,744
SHAPE01880,45.936646,11.23688,745
SHAPE01880,45.93665,11.236748,746
SHAPE01880,45.936554,11.23584,747
SHAPE01880,45.936546,11.235615,748
SHAPE01880,45.936535,11.235092,749
SHAPE01880,45.936535,11.234261,750
SHAPE01880,45.93652,11.234092,751
SHAPE01880,45.936485,11.23394,752
SHAPE01880,45.936443,11.233807,753
SHAPE01880,45.936333,11.233502,754
SHAPE01880,45.936127,11.232971,755
SHAPE01880,45.936005,11.232679,756
SHAPE01880,45.9359,11.232511,757
SHAPE01880,45.935646,11.232165,758
SHAPE01880,45.935337,11.231763,759
SHAPE01880,45.93489,11.231169,760
SHAPE01880,45.93478,11.231038,761
SHAPE01880,45.934677,11.230949,762
SHAPE01880,45.934586,11.230902,763
SHAPE01880,45.9345,11.230884,764
SHAPE01880,45.934235,11.23083,765
SHAPE01880,45.93412,11.230766,766
SHAPE01880,45.93403,11.230683,767
SHAPE01880,45.93396,11.230586,768
SHAPE01880,45.93391,11.230483,769
SHAPE01880,45.93387,11.230358,770
SHAPE01880,45.933853,11.230274,771
SHAPE01880,45.93385,11.230184,772
SHAPE01880,45.933857,11.230033,773
SHAPE01880,45.93389,11.229852,774
SHAPE01880,45.93399,11.229403,775
SHAPE01880,45.934063,11.229046,776
SHAPE01880,45.934063,11.229046,777
SHAPE01880,45.934177,11.228495,778
SHAPE01880,45.934223,11.228316,779
SHAPE01880,45.93426,11.228208,780
SHAPE01880,45.934307,11.228139,781
SHAPE01880,45.934357,11.228095,782
SHAPE01880,45.93451,11.227954,783
SHAPE01880,45.934563,11.227905,784
SHAPE01880,45.934635,11.22784,785
SHAPE01880,45.93475,11.227735,786
SHAPE01880,45.934807,11.227669,787
SHAPE01880,45.934853,11.227591,788
SHAPE01880,45.934875,11.227549,789
SHAPE01880,45.934948,11.22724,790
SHAPE01880,45.935047,11.226758,791
SHAPE01880,45.934616,11.226637,792
SHAPE01880,45.934532,11.226608,793
SHAPE01880,45.934456,11.226583,794
SHAPE01880,45.934456,11.226583,795
SHAPE01880,45.934402,11.226566,796
SHAPE01880,45.93435,11.226548,797
SHAPE01880,45.93427,11.226522,798
SHAPE01880,45.93422,11.226493,799
SHAPE01880,45.934193,11.226477,800
SHAPE01880,45.9341,11.226418,801
SHAPE01880,45.934097,11.226359,802
SHAPE01880,45.934025,11.226251,803
SHAPE01880,45.93395,11.226128,804
SHAPE01880,45.933872,11.22598,805
SHAPE01880,45.933804,11.225815,806
SHAPE01880,45.933548,11.22482,807
SHAPE01880,45.933487,11.224586,808
SHAPE01880,45.93345,11.224224,809
SHAPE01880,45.933456,11.22393,810
SHAPE01880,45.933475,11.223827,811
SHAPE01880,45.933514,11.223672,812
SHAPE01880,45.933628,11.22343,813
SHAPE01880,45.93373,11.223216,814
SHAPE01880,45.934002,11.222825,815
SHAPE01880,45.934135,11.222594,816
SHAPE01880,45.93419,11.222527,817
SHAPE01880,45.934246,11.22238,818
SHAPE01880,45.934273,11.222022,819
SHAPE01880,45.934326,11.221789,820
SHAPE01880,45.934395,11.221619,821
SHAPE01880,45.934467,11.221528,822
SHAPE01880,45.934566,11.221545,823
SHAPE01880,45.93471,11.221583,824
SHAPE01880,45.934837,11.22158,825
SHAPE01880,45.935005,11.221471,826
SHAPE01880,45.935196,11.221342,827
SHAPE01880,45.935513,11.22118,828
SHAPE01880,45.93577,11.221023,829
SHAPE01880,45.935883,11.220998,830
SHAPE01880,45.936123,11.220874,831
SHAPE01880,45.93632,11.220715,832
SHAPE01880,45.936504,11.220505,833
SHAPE01880,45.93671,11.220196,834
SHAPE01880,45.937126,11.219634,835
SHAPE01880,45.93732,11.219382,836
SHAPE01880,45.937523,11.219145,837
SHAPE01880,45.937733,11.219026,838
SHAPE01880,45.938034,11.218966,839
SHAPE01880,45.938503,11.218938,840
SHAPE01880,45.938766,11.21885,841
SHAPE01880,45.938885,11.218815,842
SHAPE01880,45.938957,11.218807,843
SHAPE01880,45.93904,11.218826,844
SHAPE01880,45.939114,11.218891,845
SHAPE01880,45.939163,11.218957,846
SHAPE01880,45.93924,11.219028,847
SHAPE01880,45.93933,11.219048,848
SHAPE01880,45.939392,11.219021,849
SHAPE01880,45.939465,11.21897,850
SHAPE01880,45.93951,11.218814,851
SHAPE01880,45.93958,11.218666,852
SHAPE01880,45.939674,11.218568,853
SHAPE01880,45.93999,11.218329,854
SHAPE01880,45.94014,11.218279,855
SHAPE01880,45.94046,11.218182,856
SHAPE01880,45.94071,11.217994,857
SHAPE01880,45.940933,11.217786,858
SHAPE01880,45.94123,11.217492,859
SHAPE01880,45.941357,11.217361,860
SHAPE01880,45.941483,11.217148,861
SHAPE01880,45.94165,11.216551,862
SHAPE01880,45.941837,11.215861,863
SHAPE01880,45.942013,11.214966,864
SHAPE01880,45.942047,11.214805,865
SHAPE01880,45.94228,11.213246,866
SHAPE01880,45.94261,11.212014,867
SHAPE01880,45.943188,11.210706,868
SHAPE01880,45.943806,11.209884,869
SHAPE01880,45.944237,11.2094,870
SHAPE01880,45.94453,11.209105,871
SHAPE01880,45.945435,11.208284,872
SHAPE01880,45.946445,11.207708,873
SHAPE01880,45.94722,11.207371,874
SHAPE01880,45.94747,11.207088,875
SHAPE01880,45.947605,11.206851,876
SHAPE01880,45.947853,11.206208,877
SHAPE01880,45.947983,11.20569,878
SHAPE01880,45.94803,11.205525,879
SHAPE01880,45.948124,11.20524,880
SHAPE01880,45.948288,11.205011,881
SHAPE01880,45.94874,11.204425,882
SHAPE01880,45.948925,11.204266,883
SHAPE01880,45.94902,11.204158,884
SHAPE01880,45.94911,11.204107,885
SHAPE01880,45.94922,11.204061,886
SHAPE01880,45.94936,11.204014,887
SHAPE01880,45.949425,11.204004,888
SHAPE01880,45.94949,11.204021,889
SHAPE01880,45.949535,11.204058,890
SHAPE01880,45.949627,11.204098,891
SHAPE01880,45.94967,11.204137,892
SHAPE01880,45.9497,11.204217,893
SHAPE01880,45.94971,11.204376,894
SHAPE01880,45.949673,11.204574,895
SHAPE01880,45.949577,11.204867,896
SHAPE01880,45.94952,11.205112,897
SHAPE01880,45.949493,11.205312,898
SHAPE01880,45.949497,11.205579,899
SHAPE01880,45.949482,11.205827,900
SHAPE01880,45.94947,11.206057,901
SHAPE01880,45.94945,11.206194,902
SHAPE01880,45.949482,11.206289,903
SHAPE01880,45.949535,11.206356,904
SHAPE01880,45.94967,11.206383,905
SHAPE01880,45.94982,11.206438,906
SHAPE01880,45.949917,11.206493,907
SHAPE01880,45.94998,11.206595,908
SHAPE01880,45.95002,11.206751,909
SHAPE01880,45.95,11.206889,910
SHAPE01880,45.949944,11.206991,911
SHAPE01880,45.949726,11.207255,912
SHAPE01880,45.94946,11.207606,913
SHAPE01880,45.94932,11.207794,914
SHAPE01880,45.949253,11.207891,915
SHAPE01880,45.949177,11.208088,916
SHAPE01880,45.94914,11.208261,917
SHAPE01880,45.94914,11.208513,918
SHAPE01880,45.949184,11.208794,919
SHAPE01880,45.94928,11.209056,920
SHAPE01880,45.949337,11.209134,921
SHAPE01880,45.949337,11.209134,922
SHAPE01880,45.949398,11.209219,923
SHAPE01880,45.94962,11.209463,924
SHAPE01880,45.949818,11.209786,925
SHAPE01880,45.94993,11.210622,926
SHAPE01880,45.95001,11.210857,927
SHAPE01880,45.950153,11.211015,928
SHAPE01880,45.95031,11.211052,929
SHAPE01880,45.95041,11.21103,930
SHAPE01880,45.95046,11.210996,931
SHAPE01880,45.950516,11.210938,932
SHAPE01880,45.950565,11.210847,933
SHAPE01880,45.9507,11.210542,934
SHAPE01880,45.950775,11.210381,935
SHAPE01880,45.950836,11.210325,936
SHAPE01880,45.950893,11.210288,937
SHAPE01880,45.95095,11.210275,938
SHAPE01880,45.951042,11.210263,939
SHAPE01880,45.951138,11.210313,940
SHAPE01880,45.95136,11.210553,941
SHAPE01880,45.95216,11.211432,942
SHAPE01880,45.952267,11.211657,943
SHAPE01880,45.952366,11.212252,944
SHAPE01880,45.9525,11.213131,945
SHAPE01880,45.952484,11.213895,946
SHAPE01880,45.95249,11.214002,947
SHAPE01880,45.95253,11.21411,948
SHAPE01880,45.95259,11.214195,949
SHAPE01880,45.952778,11.21429,950
SHAPE01880,45.952778,11.21429,951
SHAPE01880,45.952934,11.214368,952
SHAPE01880,45.95323,11.214745,953
SHAPE01880,45.953545,11.215004,954
SHAPE01880,45.953648,11.21509,955
SHAPE01880,45.95377,11.215269,956
SHAPE01880,45.95386,11.215528,957
SHAPE01880,45.95394,11.215722,958
SHAPE01880,45.954056,11.215835,959
SHAPE01880,45.954327,11.215909,960
SHAPE01880,45.9545,11.215935,961
SHAPE01880,45.954746,11.21584,962
SHAPE01880,45.954823,11.215825,963
SHAPE01880,45.955112,11.215869,964
SHAPE01880,45.95528,11.215906,965
SHAPE01880,45.955353,11.215955,966
SHAPE01880,45.955406,11.216044,967
SHAPE01880,45.955494,11.216397,968
SHAPE01880,45.95555,11.216504,969
SHAPE01880,45.955658,11.216674,970
SHAPE01880,45.95572,11.216785,971
SHAPE01880,45.955738,11.216896,972
SHAPE01880,45.955727,11.217032,973
SHAPE01880,45.95569,11.217213,974
SHAPE01880,45.95566,11.217368,975
SHAPE01880,45.95567,11.217476,976
SHAPE01880,45.955708,11.217564,977
SHAPE01880,45.95578,11.217648,978
SHAPE01880,45.95588,11.21776,979
SHAPE01880,45.956112,11.218198,980
SHAPE01880,45.95628,11.218341,981
SHAPE01880,45.956345,11.218414,982
SHAPE01880,45.95638,11.218465,983
SHAPE01880,45.95642,11.218596,984
SHAPE01880,45.956463,11.218755,985
SHAPE01880,45.956505,11.218843,986
SHAPE01880,45.956562,11.218905,987
SHAPE01880,45.95661,11.218936,988
SHAPE01880,45.95677,11.218972,989
SHAPE01880,45.956875,11.218996,990
SHAPE01880,45.956936,11.219036,991
SHAPE01880,45.956997,11.219095,992
SHAPE01880,45.957035,11.219176,993
SHAPE01880,45.95706,11.219267,994
SHAPE01880,45.957073,11.219372,995
SHAPE01880,45.95708,11.219841,996
SHAPE01880,45.957104,11.220061,997
SHAPE01880,45.957146,11.220278,998
SHAPE01880,45.957333,11.220819,999
SHAPE01880,45.957417,11.220961,1000
SHAPE01880,45.957493,11.221013,1001
SHAPE01880,45.95765,11.221042,1002
SHAPE01880,45.958233,11.221036,1003
SHAPE01880,45.958485,11.221022,1004
SHAPE01880,45.95856,11.22098,1005
SHAPE01880,45.95862,11.220891,1006
SHAPE01880,45.95864,11.220763,1007
SHAPE01880,45.958622,11.220632,1008
SHAPE01880,45.95858,11.220485,1009
SHAPE01880,45.958447,11.219985,1010
SHAPE01880,45.95846,11.219868,1011
SHAPE01880,45.958515,11.219778,1012
SHAPE01880,45.95877,11.219598,1013
SHAPE01880,45.958916,11.219498,1014
SHAPE01880,45.958973,11.219489,1015
SHAPE01880,45.95902,11.219503,1016
SHAPE01880,45.95908,11.219553,1017
SHAPE01880,45.95914,11.219646,1018
SHAPE01880,45.959198,11.219718,1019
SHAPE01880,45.959286,11.219761,1020
SHAPE01880,45.95937,11.219758,1021
SHAPE01880,45.959465,11.219691,1022
SHAPE01880,45.95963,11.219399,1023
SHAPE01880,45.959797,11.219122,1024
SHAPE01880,45.959885,11.219058,1025
SHAPE01880,45.959957,11.219035,1026
SHAPE01880,45.960007,11.219036,1027
SHAPE01880,45.960056,11.219068,1028
SHAPE01880,45.960094,11.219135,1029
SHAPE01880,45.960186,11.219372,1030
SHAPE01880,45.960224,11.219463,1031
SHAPE01880,45.960274,11.219522,1032
SHAPE01880,45.960323,11.219549,1033
SHAPE01880,45.960495,11.21953,1034
SHAPE01880,45.9607,11.219498,1035
SHAPE01880,45.960796,11.219487,1036
SHAPE01880,45.960915,11.219459,1037
SHAPE01880,45.960976,11.219403,1038
SHAPE01880,45.961075,11.219119,1039
SHAPE01880,45.961147,11.218976,1040
SHAPE01880,45.961243,11.218922,1041
SHAPE01880,45.96135,11.218931,1042
SHAPE01880,45.96158,11.219069,1043
SHAPE01880,45.961998,11.219348,1044
SHAPE01880,45.96207,11.219418,1045
SHAPE01880,45.962112,11.21949,1046
SHAPE01880,45.962143,11.219554,1047
SHAPE01880,45.962162,11.219619,1048
SHAPE01880,45.96218,11.219731,1049
SHAPE01880,45.962173,11.220016,1050
SHAPE01880,45.962185,11.220158,1051
SHAPE01880,45.9622,11.220241,1052
SHAPE01880,45.962234,11.220313,1053
SHAPE01880,45.96268,11.220718,1054
SHAPE01880,45.96286,11.220884,1055
SHAPE01880,45.962944,11.220942,1056
SHAPE01880,45.963066,11.221004,1057
SHAPE01880,45.963333,11.221062,1058
SHAPE01880,45.963333,11.221062,1059
SHAPE01880,45.963367,11.221068,1060
SHAPE01880,45.963852,11.221266,1061
SHAPE01880,45.964054,11.221412,1062
SHAPE01880,45.964176,11.22159,1063
SHAPE01880,45.964245,11.221814,1064
SHAPE01880,45.96432,11.222236,1065
SHAPE01880,45.964428,11.222432,1066
SHAPE01880,45.9646,11.222568,1067
SHAPE01880,45.964878,11.22267,1068
SHAPE01880,45.964943,11.222741,1069
SHAPE01880,45.96498,11.222857,1070
SHAPE01880,45.965008,11.223478,1071
SHAPE01880,45.965065,11.223736,1072
SHAPE01880,45.96525,11.224161,1073
SHAPE01880,45.965324,11.22435,1074
SHAPE01880,45.965343,11.224487,1075
SHAPE01880,45.965343,11.224655,1076
SHAPE01880,45.965343,11.224655,1077
SHAPE01880,45.965343,11.224677,1078
SHAPE01880,45.965336,11.224957,1079
SHAPE01880,45.96534,11.225265,1080
SHAPE01880,45.965313,11.225717,1081
SHAPE01880,45.965275,11.226149,1082
SHAPE01880,45.96526,11.226378,1083
SHAPE01880,45.9653,11.226522,1084
SHAPE01880,45.965435,11.226688,1085
SHAPE01880,45.96559,11.226837,1086
SHAPE01880,45.96567,11.226872,1087
SHAPE01880,45.965755,11.226873,1088
SHAPE01880,45.96589,11.226866,1089
SHAPE01880,45.965973,11.226899,1090
SHAPE01880,45.966076,11.227008,1091
SHAPE01880,45.966225,11.227163,1092
SHAPE01880,45.966316,11.22722,1093
SHAPE01880,45.96641,11.227244,1094
SHAPE01880,45.966568,11.227218,1095
SHAPE01880,45.966652,11.227184,1096
SHAPE01880,45.967068,11.22683,1097
SHAPE01880,45.967163,11.226805,1098
SHAPE01880,45.967262,11.226842,1099
SHAPE01880,45.967278,11.226851,1100
SHAPE01880,45.96732,11.226879,1101
SHAPE01880,45.967373,11.226916,1102
SHAPE01880,45.967373,11.226916,1103
SHAPE01880,45.9677,11.227141,1104
SHAPE01880,45.96801,11.227333,1105
SHAPE01880,45.968258,11.227585,1106
SHAPE01880,45.96855,11.227978,1107
SHAPE01880,45.96864,11.228141,1108
SHAPE01880,45.96885,11.228688,1109
SHAPE01880,45.969013,11.229104,1110
SHAPE01880,45.969036,11.229191,1111
SHAPE01880,45.96904,11.229291,1112
SHAPE01880,45.969032,11.22938,1113
SHAPE01880,45.969006,11.229486,1114
SHAPE01880,45.968987,11.229661,1115
SHAPE01880,45.96899,11.229806,1116
SHAPE01880,45.969036,11.229996,1117
SHAPE01880,45.96912,11.230194,1118
SHAPE01880,45.969215,11.230333,1119
SHAPE01880,45.9693,11.230411,1120
SHAPE01880,45.969627,11.230579,1121
SHAPE01880,45.969997,11.230761,1122
SHAPE01880,45.97006,11.230761,1123
SHAPE01880,45.97015,11.230739,1124
SHAPE01880,45.97033,11.230675,1125
SHAPE01880,45.97039,11.230682,1126
SHAPE01880,45.97045,11.230715,1127
SHAPE01880,45.97097,11.231111,1128
SHAPE01880,45.97108,11.231176,1129
SHAPE01880,45.971172,11.231173,1130
SHAPE01880,45.971375,11.231031,1131
SHAPE01880,45.971462,11.231016,1132
SHAPE01880,45.97156,11.231021,1133
SHAPE01880,45.971672,11.231009,1134
SHAPE01880,45.97187,11.230953,1135
SHAPE01880,45.971996,11.230922,1136
SHAPE01880,45.972088,11.230924,1137
SHAPE01880,45.972183,11.230962,1138
SHAPE01880,45.97227,11.231036,1139
SHAPE01880,45.97252,11.231376,1140
SHAPE01880,45.972572,11.231469,1141
SHAPE01880,45.972614,11.231589,1142
SHAPE01880,45.972656,11.231769,1143
SHAPE01880,45.97269,11.231919,1144
SHAPE01880,45.972725,11.231999,1145
SHAPE01880,45.972786,11.232067,1146
SHAPE01880,45.97286,11.232112,1147
SHAPE01880,45.97299,11.232139,1148
SHAPE01880,45.973316,11.232158,1149
SHAPE01880,45.9734,11.232193,1150
SHAPE01880,45.973495,11.232283,1151
SHAPE01880,45.973618,11.232453,1152
SHAPE01880,45.973686,11.232533,1153
SHAPE01880,45.973766,11.232587,1154
SHAPE01880,45.974144,11.232751,1155
SHAPE01880,45.97443,11.232873,1156
SHAPE01880,45.974506,11.232869,1157
SHAPE01880,45.975063,11.232771,1158
SHAPE01880,45.975502,11.232692,1159
SHAPE01880,45.9756,11.232714,1160
SHAPE01880,45.975697,11.232762,1161
SHAPE01880,45.97625,11.233125,1162
SHAPE01880,45.97668,11.233476,1163
SHAPE01880,45.97684,11.233626,1164
SHAPE01880,45.976917,11.233697,1165
SHAPE01880,45.976982,11.233776,1166
SHAPE01880,45.977013,11.233857,1167
SHAPE01880,45.97703,11.233977,1168
SHAPE01880,45.97706,11.234131,1169
SHAPE01880,45.977093,11.234253,1170
SHAPE01880,45.977154,11.2344,1171
SHAPE01880,45.97724,11.23455,1172
SHAPE01880,45.97729,11.234664,1173
SHAPE01880,45.97744,11.235183,1174
SHAPE01880,45.977505,11.235305,1175
SHAPE01880,45.977573,11.235387,1176
SHAPE01880,45.977722,11.235526,1177
SHAPE01880,45.97791,11.235693,1178
SHAPE01880,45.978233,11.235997,1179
SHAPE01880,45.97841,11.236156,1180
SHAPE01880,45.97844,11.236186,1181
SHAPE01880,45.978508,11.236309,1182
SHAPE01880,45.978546,11.236423,1183
SHAPE01880,45.978535,11.236443,1184
SHAPE01880,45.97852,11.236527,1185
SHAPE01880,45.978527,11.236586,1186
SHAPE01880,45.978535,11.236612,1187
SHAPE01880,45.978558,11.236644,1188
SHAPE01880,45.97858,11.236665,1189
SHAPE01880,45.97864,11.236674,1190
SHAPE01880,45.97868,11.236653,1191
SHAPE01880,45.97869,11.236639,1192
SHAPE01880,45.978695,11.236634,1193
SHAPE01880,45.978924,11.236722,1194
SHAPE01880,45.978992,11.236865,1195
SHAPE01880,45.97903,11.236975,1196
SHAPE01880,45.979084,11.237212,1197
SHAPE01880,45.979103,11.237358,1198
SHAPE01880,45.979103,11.237358,1199
SHAPE01880,45.979164,11.237839,1200
SHAPE01880,45.97919,11.237944,1201
SHAPE01880,45.979214,11.238016,1202
SHAPE01880,45.97923,11.238064,1203
SHAPE01880,45.9793,11.238207,1204
SHAPE01880,45.979527,11.238443,1205
SHAPE01880,45.979637,11.238509,1206
SHAPE01880,45.97975,11.238558,1207
SHAPE01880,45.97989,11.238568,1208
SHAPE01880,45.980415,11.23853,1209
SHAPE01880,45.980595,11.238479,1210
SHAPE01880,45.980724,11.23843,1211
SHAPE01880,45.980976,11.238302,1212
SHAPE01880,45.981316,11.237976,1213
SHAPE01880,45.98154,11.23761,1214
SHAPE01880,45.98171,11.237158,1215
SHAPE01880,45.981945,11.236719,1216
SHAPE01880,45.98293,11.234919,1217
SHAPE01880,45.983017,11.234797,1218
SHAPE01880,45.983166,11.234638,1219
SHAPE01880,45.983467,11.234379,1220
SHAPE01880,45.98363,11.234178,1221
SHAPE01880,45.98388,11.23374,1222
SHAPE01880,45.984005,11.233549,1223
SHAPE01880,45.98414,11.23348,1224
SHAPE01880,45.98436,11.233392,1225
SHAPE01880,45.98449,11.233303,1226
SHAPE01880,45.98454,11.23321,1227
SHAPE01880,45.984566,11.233069,1228
SHAPE01880,45.984596,11.232773,1229
SHAPE01880,45.984634,11.232666,1230
SHAPE01880,45.984634,11.232666,1231
SHAPE01880,45.98474,11.232546,1232
SHAPE01880,45.9849,11.232473,1233
SHAPE01880,45.985092,11.23236,1234
SHAPE01880,45.9852,11.232208,1235
SHAPE01880,45.985218,11.232074,1236
SHAPE01880,45.985214,11.231948,1237
SHAPE01880,45.985176,11.231867,1238
SHAPE01880,45.98513,11.23178,1239
SHAPE01880,45.985046,11.231627,1240
SHAPE01880,45.985012,11.231487,1241
SHAPE01880,45.985035,11.231342,1242
SHAPE01880,45.98511,11.231256,1243
SHAPE01880,45.985195,11.231224,1244
SHAPE01880,45.985443,11.231246,1245
SHAPE01880,45.98564,11.231311,1246
SHAPE01880,45.985786,11.231274,1247
SHAPE01880,45.985893,11.231121,1248
SHAPE01880,45.98596,11.230524,1249
SHAPE01880,45.986042,11.230402,1250
SHAPE01880,45.986156,11.230392,1251
SHAPE01880,45.98624,11.230445,1252
SHAPE01880,45.98633,11.230543,1253
SHAPE01880,45.98642,11.230639,1254
SHAPE01880,45.986523,11.230648,1255
SHAPE01880,45.986614,11.230554,1256
SHAPE01880,45.986767,11.230315,1257
SHAPE01880,45.987022,11.229898,1258
SHAPE01880,45.987274,11.229591,1259
SHAPE01880,45.987904,11.228986,1260
SHAPE01880,45.98927,11.227623,1261
SHAPE01880,45.989437,11.227326,1262
SHAPE01880,45.98958,11.226965,1263
SHAPE01880,45.98964,11.22665,1264
SHAPE01880,45.989643,11.226423,1265
SHAPE01880,45.98966,11.226192,1266
SHAPE01880,45.989697,11.226018,1267
SHAPE01880,45.989788,11.225677,1268
SHAPE01880,45.98983,11.225388,1269
SHAPE01880,45.989857,11.225155,1270
SHAPE01880,45.989834,11.224628,1271
SHAPE01880,45.98976,11.224094,1272
SHAPE01880,45.989624,11.223597,1273
SHAPE01880,45.989136,11.2225,1274
SHAPE01880,45.989056,11.222348,1275
SHAPE01880,45.989056,11.222348,1276
SHAPE01880,45.98895,11.222138,1277
SHAPE01880,45.988823,11.221947,1278
SHAPE01880,45.988445,11.221395,1279
SHAPE01880,45.988384,11.221185,1280
SHAPE01880,45.988396,11.220923,1281
SHAPE01880,45.98843,11.22078,1282
SHAPE01880,45.98858,11.220394,1283
SHAPE01880,45.988716,11.220048,1284
SHAPE01880,45.98905,11.219188,1285
SHAPE01880,45.989174,11.219046,1286
SHAPE01880,45.989304,11.218981,1287
SHAPE01880,45.989468,11.218975,1288
SHAPE01880,45.98994,11.219171,1289
SHAPE01880,45.98994,11.219171,1290
SHAPE01880,45.990055,11.219217,1291
SHAPE01880,45.990677,11.219489,1292
SHAPE01880,45.990932,11.21958,1293
SHAPE01880,45.991238,11.219688,1294
SHAPE01880,45.991776,11.219855,1295
SHAPE01880,45.991814,11.219868,1296
SHAPE01880,45.99197,11.219899,1297
SHAPE01880,45.992054,11.21989,1298
SHAPE01880,45.99213,11.219851,1299
SHAPE01880,45.992226,11.219801,1300
SHAPE01880,45.99231,11.219726,1301
SHAPE01880,45.992393,11.219616,1302
SHAPE01880,45.99252,11.219405,1303
SHAPE01880,45.992733,11.219077,1304
SHAPE01880,45.992733,11.219077,1305
SHAPE01880,45.99278,11.219008,1306
SHAPE01880,45.992935,11.218786,1307
SHAPE01880,45.99316,11.218425,1308
SHAPE01880,45.993507,11.217894,1309
SHAPE01880,45.993584,11.217769,1310
SHAPE01880,45.99365,11.217663,1311
SHAPE01880,45.993713,11.217592,1312
SHAPE01880,45.993748,11.217577,1313
SHAPE01880,45.993786,11.217556,1314
SHAPE01880,45.99386,11.217531,1315
SHAPE01880,45.99395,11.217525,1316
SHAPE01880,45.994045,11.217519,1317
SHAPE01880,45.994415,11.217499,1318
SHAPE01880,45.994484,11.217466,1319
SHAPE01880,45.994556,11.21741,1320
SHAPE01880,45.994675,11.217237,1321
SHAPE01880,45.995308,11.216145,1322
SHAPE01880,45.995483,11.215832,1323
SHAPE01880,45.995567,11.215649,1324
SHAPE01880,45.995674,11.215402,1325
SHAPE01880,45.99581,11.214974,1326
SHAPE01880,45.995823,11.214931,1327
SHAPE01880,45.996098,11.214077,1328
SHAPE01880,45.996185,11.213808,1329
SHAPE01880,45.996407,11.213222,1330
SHAPE01880,45.99671,11.212477,1331
SHAPE01880,45.996914,11.211987,1332
SHAPE01880,45.99699,11.211804,1333
SHAPE01880,45.997005,11.21175,1334
SHAPE01880,45.997005,11.21175,1335
SHAPE01880,45.997356,11.210584,1336
SHAPE01880,45.997383,11.210479,1337
SHAPE01880,45.99781,11.20889,1338
SHAPE01880,45.997894,11.208579,1339
SHAPE01880,45.99833,11.206962,1340
SHAPE01880,45.998436,11.206609,1341
SHAPE01880,45.999023,11.205416,1342
SHAPE01880,45.999023,11.205416,1343
SHAPE01880,45.99908,11.205299,1344
SHAPE01880,45.9994,11.204632,1345
SHAPE01880,45.999672,11.20406,1346
SHAPE01880,45.999794,11.203931,1347
SHAPE01880,45.9999,11.203865,1348
SHAPE01880,45.999958,11.20391,1349
SHAPE01880,46,11.203923,1350
SHAPE01880,46.000053,11.203921,1351
SHAPE01880,46.000103,11.203899,1352
SHAPE01880,46.000145,11.203859,1353
SHAPE01880,46.00018,11.203798,1354
SHAPE01880,46.000202,11.203725,1355
SHAPE01880,46.00021,11.203645,1356
SHAPE01880,46.000202,11.203566,1357
SHAPE01880,46.000175,11.203494,1358
SHAPE01880,46.00026,11.203052,1359
SHAPE01880,46.000362,11.202749,1360
SHAPE01880,46.000687,11.202024,1361
SHAPE01880,46.001076,11.201225,1362
SHAPE01880,46.001232,11.20098,1363
SHAPE01880,46.001396,11.200788,1364
SHAPE01880,46.00179,11.200417,1365
SHAPE01880,46.001987,11.200268,1366
SHAPE01880,46.002224,11.200072,1367
SHAPE01880,46.002377,11.199877,1368
SHAPE01880,46.002502,11.199695,1369
SHAPE01880,46.002594,11.199546,1370
SHAPE01880,46.002644,11.199448,1371
SHAPE01880,46.002712,11.199254,1372
SHAPE01880,46.002766,11.198977,1373
SHAPE01880,46.002773,11.19894,1374
SHAPE01880,46.002777,11.198932,1375
SHAPE01880,46.0029,11.198256,1376
SHAPE01880,46.00295,11.198033,1377
SHAPE01880,46.00303,11.197815,1378
SHAPE01880,46.003147,11.197573,1379
SHAPE01880,46.003345,11.197161,1380
SHAPE01880,46.003567,11.196722,1381
SHAPE01880,46.003677,11.196532,1382
SHAPE01880,46.003857,11.196237,1383
SHAPE01880,46.00384,11.196115,1384
SHAPE01880,46.00389,11.195963,1385
SHAPE01880,46.00393,11.195907,1386
SHAPE01880,46.00393,11.195907,1387
SHAPE01880,46.00399,11.19582,1388
SHAPE01880,46.004055,11.195724,1389
SHAPE01880,46.00428,11.195356,1390
SHAPE01880,46.00449,11.195212,1391
SHAPE01880,46.00472,11.19485,1392
SHAPE01880,46.004765,11.194776,1393
SHAPE01880,46.00536,11.193832,1394
SHAPE01880,46.005505,11.193584,1395
SHAPE01880,46.00557,11.193407,1396
SHAPE01880,46.005695,11.192936,1397
SHAPE01880,46.005787,11.19252,1398
SHAPE01880,46.005817,11.192234,1399
SHAPE01880,46.005825,11.192135,1400
SHAPE01880,46.00589,11.191479,1401
SHAPE01880,46.005913,11.191159,1402
SHAPE01880,46.00591,11.19084,1403
SHAPE01880,46.00591,11.19084,1404
SHAPE01880,46.0059,11.189861,1405
SHAPE01880,46.005894,11.189255,1406
SHAPE01880,46.00588,11.189097,1407
SHAPE01880,46.00586,11.188994,1408
SHAPE01880,46.005814,11.188823,1409
SHAPE01880,46.005657,11.188183,1410
SHAPE01880,46.005585,11.187869,1411
SHAPE01880,46.005486,11.187514,1412
SHAPE01880,46.005352,11.186921,1413
SHAPE01880,46.005276,11.186215,1414
SHAPE01880,46.005264,11.185623,1415
SHAPE01880,46.00529,11.185184,1416
SHAPE01880,46.00528,11.184932,1417
SHAPE01880,46.005245,11.184775,1418
SHAPE01880,46.005203,11.184637,1419
SHAPE01880,46.005028,11.184255,1420
SHAPE01880,46.004974,11.184013,1421
SHAPE01880,46.00494,11.183647,1422
SHAPE01880,46.00493,11.183129,1423
SHAPE01880,46.00493,11.182703,1424
SHAPE01880,46.004982,11.182113,1425
SHAPE01880,46.005135,11.181202,1426
SHAPE01880,46.005047,11.180552,1427
SHAPE01880,46.005016,11.180109,1428
SHAPE01880,46.005234,11.179065,1429
SHAPE01880,46.005337,11.178253,1430
SHAPE01880,46.00553,11.177638,1431
SHAPE01880,46.005676,11.176798,1432
SHAPE01880,46.005783,11.176053,1433
SHAPE01880,46.00574,11.175486,1434
SHAPE01880,46.005726,11.174789,1435
SHAPE01880,46.005756,11.174349,1436
SHAPE01880,46.005886,11.173901,1437
SHAPE01880,46.006195,11.172699,1438
SHAPE01880,46.006317,11.172269,1439
SHAPE01880,46.0065,11.17152,1440
SHAPE01880,46.006557,11.170407,1441
SHAPE01880,46.006557,11.170407,1442
SHAPE01880,46.006565,11.17028,1443
SHAPE01880,46.006638,11.169048,1444
SHAPE01880,46.00673,11.168373,1445
SHAPE01880,46.00681,11.167845,1446
SHAPE01880,46.006863,11.167478,1447
SHAPE01880,46.006863,11.167142,1448
SHAPE01880,46.006767,11.166874,1449
SHAPE01880,46.006424,11.166217,1450
SHAPE01880,46.00632,11.165926,1451
SHAPE01880,46.006283,11.165695,1452
SHAPE01880,46.00628,11.165421,1453
SHAPE01880,46.006298,11.164844,1454
SHAPE01880,46.00634,11.163992,1455
SHAPE01880,46.00636,11.163592,1456
SHAPE01880,46.00636,11.163592,1457
SHAPE01880,46.00639,11.162965,1458
SHAPE01880,46.0064,11.162363,1459
SHAPE01880,46.006416,11.162138,1460
SHAPE01880,46.00642,11.162076,1461
SHAPE01880,46.006462,11.161807,1462
SHAPE01880,46.006573,11.161454,1463
SHAPE01880,46.00743,11.1599,1464
SHAPE01880,46.007545,11.159646,1465
SHAPE01880,46.007584,11.159344,1466
SHAPE01880,46.00754,11.158251,1467
SHAPE01880,46.007576,11.15794,1468
SHAPE01880,46.007633,11.157651,1469
SHAPE01880,46.00787,11.156896,1470
SHAPE01880,46.007835,11.156882,1471
SHAPE01880,46.007835,11.156882,1472
SHAPE01880,46.00787,11.156896,1473
SHAPE01880,46.007984,11.156513,1474
SHAPE01880,46.00821,11.155761,1475
SHAPE01880,46.008274,11.155611,1476
SHAPE01880,46.008358,11.15551,1477
SHAPE01880,46.008396,11.155484,1478
SHAPE01880,46.008434,11.155462,1479
SHAPE01880,46.00852,11.155442,1480
SHAPE01880,46.00859,11.155444,1481
SHAPE01880,46.008667,11.155476,1482
SHAPE01880,46.008747,11.15554,1483
SHAPE01880,46.009014,11.155774,1484
SHAPE01880,46.009193,11.155918,1485
SHAPE01880,46.009357,11.155962,1486
SHAPE01880,46.009502,11.155955,1487
SHAPE01880,46.009712,11.156033,1488
SHAPE01880,46.009865,11.156241,1489
SHAPE01880,46.00999,11.156453,1490
SHAPE01880,46.0101,11.15663,1491
SHAPE01880,46.01039,11.157041,1492
SHAPE01880,46.010544,11.157077,1493
SHAPE01880,46.01072,11.157001,1494
SHAPE01880,46.010826,11.15686,1495
SHAPE01880,46.01088,11.156666,1496
SHAPE01880,46.01089,11.156483,1497
SHAPE01880,46.01087,11.156239,1498
SHAPE01880,46.01081,11.155863,1499
SHAPE01880,46.010708,11.155368,1500
SHAPE01880,46.010597,11.155024,1501
SHAPE01880,46.010387,11.154549,1502
SHAPE01880,46.01014,11.153971,1503
SHAPE01880,46.00987,11.153286,1504
SHAPE01880,46.009617,11.152181,1505
SHAPE01880,46.009407,11.151532,1506
SHAPE01880,46.009247,11.151054,1507
SHAPE01880,46.00912,11.15072,1508
SHAPE01880,46.0091,11.15049,1509
SHAPE01880,46.009144,11.150332,1510
SHAPE01880,46.009426,11.149798,1511
SHAPE01880,46.00958,11.149566,1512
SHAPE01880,46.009727,11.149343,1513
SHAPE01880,46.00994,11.14926,1514
SHAPE01880,46.01028,11.149383,1515
SHAPE01880,46.01071,11.149725,1516
SHAPE01880,46.010998,11.149773,1517
SHAPE01880,46.01123,11.149662,1518
SHAPE01880,46.01136,11.149489,1519
SHAPE01880,46.01159,11.149198,1520
SHAPE01880,46.01189,11.148766,1521
SHAPE01880,46.012093,11.148369,1522
SHAPE01880,46.012234,11.147809,1523
SHAPE01880,46.0122,11.147858,1524
SHAPE01880,46.0122,11.147858,1525
SHAPE01880,46.012234,11.147809,1526
SHAPE01880,46.012264,11.147692,1527
SHAPE01880,46.012325,11.147465,1528
SHAPE01880,46.01246,11.147024,1529
SHAPE01880,46.012608,11.146794,1530
SHAPE01880,46.012947,11.146634,1531
SHAPE01880,46.015057,11.1457,1532
SHAPE01880,46.015373,11.145442,1533
SHAPE01880,46.015785,11.145099,1534
SHAPE01880,46.016003,11.145118,1535
SHAPE01880,46.016148,11.145216,1536
SHAPE01880,46.016296,11.145359,1537
SHAPE01880,46.01644,11.145428,1538
SHAPE01880,46.016594,11.145407,1539
SHAPE01880,46.016747,11.145307,1540
SHAPE01880,46.01692,11.145115,1541
SHAPE01880,46.017006,11.145014,1542
SHAPE01880,46.01713,11.144894,1543
SHAPE01880,46.01716,11.144884,1544
SHAPE01880,46.01716,11.144884,1545
SHAPE01880,46.01723,11.144855,1546
SHAPE01880,46.017353,11.144816,1547
SHAPE01880,46.017487,11.144831,1548
SHAPE01880,46.017715,11.144902,1549
SHAPE01880,46.018024,11.14502,1550
SHAPE01880,46.01833,11.145122,1551
SHAPE01880,46.01881,11.145107,1552
SHAPE01880,46.019207,11.145068,1553
SHAPE01880,46.019337,11.145082,1554
SHAPE01880,46.01947,11.145122,1555
SHAPE01880,46.019665,11.14518,1556
SHAPE01880,46.020004,11.14534,1557
SHAPE01880,46.020206,11.145403,1558
SHAPE01880,46.020382,11.145414,1559
SHAPE01880,46.02062,11.14537,1560
SHAPE01880,46.021,11.145211,1561
SHAPE01880,46.021194,11.145122,1562
SHAPE01880,46.021313,11.145073,1563
SHAPE01880,46.02149,11.145007,1564
SHAPE01880,46.021614,11.144976,1565
SHAPE01880,46.021744,11.144976,1566
SHAPE01880,46.021847,11.144994,1567
SHAPE01880,46.022297,11.145236,1568
SHAPE01880,46.02259,11.145407,1569
SHAPE01880,46.02285,11.14545,1570
SHAPE01880,46.023018,11.14544,1571
SHAPE01880,46.02331,11.145364,1572
SHAPE01880,46.023552,11.145292,1573
SHAPE01880,46.02379,11.145274,1574
SHAPE01880,46.0239,11.145288,1575
SHAPE01880,46.02401,11.145327,1576
SHAPE01880,46.024113,11.145391,1577
SHAPE01880,46.024208,11.145483,1578
SHAPE01880,46.02439,11.145782,1579
SHAPE01880,46.02452,11.146033,1580
SHAPE01880,46.024704,11.146317,1581
SHAPE01880,46.024807,11.146441,1582
SHAPE01880,46.02496,11.146541,1583
SHAPE01880,46.025097,11.146546,1584
SHAPE01880,46.025276,11.146482,1585
SHAPE01880,46.025948,11.146124,1586
SHAPE01880,46.026295,11.145924,1587
SHAPE01880,46.0264,11.145882,1588
SHAPE01880,46.0264,11.145882,1589
SHAPE01880,46.02648,11.145853,1590
SHAPE01880,46.02668,11.145823,1591
SHAPE01880,46.027912,11.145885,1592
SHAPE01880,46.028687,11.145873,1593
SHAPE01880,46.02918,11.145912,1594
SHAPE01880,46.029514,11.146006,1595
SHAPE01880,46.02958,11.146024,1596
SHAPE01880,46.02998,11.146162,1597
SHAPE01880,46.030792,11.146414,1598
SHAPE01880,46.031487,11.146691,1599
SHAPE01880,46.032127,11.146882,1600
SHAPE01880,46.03245,11.146899,1601
SHAPE01880,46.032787,11.146733,1602
SHAPE01880,46.03357,11.146352,1603
SHAPE01880,46.033676,11.146338,1604
SHAPE01880,46.033722,11.146303,1605
SHAPE01880,46.033737,11.146361,1606
SHAPE01880,46.033775,11.146393,1607
SHAPE01880,46.033817,11.146384,1608
SHAPE01880,46.033848,11.146339,1609
SHAPE01880,46.033848,11.146278,1610
SHAPE01880,46.033886,11.146264,1611
SHAPE01880,46.033974,11.146229,1612
SHAPE01880,46.03408,11.146208,1613
SHAPE01880,46.034748,11.146175,1614
SHAPE01880,46.034885,11.14614,1615
SHAPE01880,46.03497,11.146098,1616
SHAPE01880,46.035095,11.146027,1617
SHAPE01880,46.03534,11.145894,1618
SHAPE01880,46.03541,11.145868,1619
SHAPE01880,46.03541,11.145868,1620
SHAPE01880,46.035477,11.145844,1621
SHAPE01880,46.035583,11.145799,1622
SHAPE01880,46.03596,11.145714,1623
SHAPE01880,46.037,11.145633,1624
SHAPE01880,46.037323,11.14561,1625
SHAPE01880,46.037617,11.145595,1626
SHAPE01880,46.03793,11.145576,1627
SHAPE01880,46.03802,11.145573,1628
SHAPE01880,46.03811,11.145558,1629
SHAPE01880,46.03824,11.145531,1630
SHAPE01880,46.038345,11.145474,1631
SHAPE01880,46.038418,11.145428,1632
SHAPE01880,46.038475,11.145385,1633
SHAPE01880,46.0386,11.145262,1634
SHAPE01880,46.038654,11.145184,1635
SHAPE01880,46.038902,11.144729,1636
SHAPE01880,46.03902,11.144531,1637
SHAPE01880,46.039104,11.144407,1638
SHAPE01880,46.039165,11.144318,1639
SHAPE01880,46.03925,11.144234,1640
SHAPE01880,46.039333,11.144174,1641
SHAPE01880,46.039394,11.144143,1642
SHAPE01880,46.03946,11.144124,1643
SHAPE01880,46.03964,11.144094,1644
SHAPE01880,46.039726,11.144086,1645
SHAPE01880,46.039883,11.14407,1646
SHAPE01880,46.040005,11.14408,1647
SHAPE01880,46.0401,11.144073,1648
SHAPE01880,46.04019,11.144041,1649
SHAPE01880,46.040234,11.144016,1650
SHAPE01880,46.04033,11.143965,1651
SHAPE01880,46.04043,11.143904,1652
SHAPE01880,46.040462,11.143854,1653
SHAPE01880,46.040524,11.143768,1654
SHAPE01880,46.04073,11.143433,1655
SHAPE01880,46.04094,11.143106,1656
SHAPE01880,46.041054,11.142972,1657
SHAPE01880,46.04117,11.142865,1658
SHAPE01880,46.04142,11.142611,1659
SHAPE01880,46.041714,11.142344,1660
SHAPE01880,46.04183,11.142161,1661
SHAPE01880,46.04194,11.141995,1662
SHAPE01880,46.04205,11.141806,1663
SHAPE01880,46.042084,11.141723,1664
SHAPE01880,46.042133,11.141595,1665
SHAPE01880,46.04221,11.141432,1666
SHAPE01880,46.042274,11.141294,1667
SHAPE01880,46.04246,11.140932,1668
SHAPE01880,46.042633,11.140594,1669
SHAPE01880,46.042652,11.140566,1670
SHAPE01880,46.0428,11.140359,1671
SHAPE01880,46.043137,11.140123,1672
SHAPE01880,46.043224,11.140066,1673
SHAPE01880,46.043285,11.140026,1674
SHAPE01880,46.04334,11.139957,1675
SHAPE01880,46.04337,11.139921,1676
SHAPE01880,46.043415,11.139844,1677
SHAPE01880,46.043453,11.139773,1678
SHAPE01880,46.043533,11.139626,1679
SHAPE01880,46.043602,11.139684,1680
SHAPE01880,46.04367,11.139686,1681
SHAPE01880,46.043694,11.139674,1682
SHAPE01880,46.043743,11.139623,1683
SHAPE01880,46.043766,11.13957,1684
SHAPE01880,46.043777,11.139515,1685
SHAPE01880,46.043926,11.139519,1686
SHAPE01880,46.044167,11.139539,1687
SHAPE01880,46.044346,11.139552,1688
SHAPE01880,46.04472,11.139581,1689
SHAPE01880,46.04476,11.139584,1690
SHAPE01880,46.04476,11.139584,1691
SHAPE01880,46.045055,11.139605,1692
SHAPE01880,46.045116,11.139602,1693
SHAPE01880,46.04517,11.139593,1694
SHAPE01880,46.045235,11.139572,1695
SHAPE01880,46.04529,11.139536,1696
SHAPE01880,46.045353,11.139488,1697
SHAPE01880,46.045414,11.139425,1698
SHAPE01880,46.04547,11.139338,1699
SHAPE01880,46.04577,11.138854,1700
SHAPE01880,46.045837,11.138781,1701
SHAPE01880,46.04592,11.138706,1702
SHAPE01880,46.045944,11.138694,1703
SHAPE01880,46.045967,11.138676,1704
SHAPE01880,46.046074,11.138624,1705
SHAPE01880,46.04622,11.138582,1706
SHAPE01880,46.04631,11.138582,1707
SHAPE01880,46.04641,11.138554,1708
SHAPE01880,46.04647,11.138535,1709
SHAPE01880,46.046535,11.138496,1710
SHAPE01880,46.046604,11.138439,1711
SHAPE01880,46.046688,11.138305,1712
SHAPE01880,46.046783,11.138149,1713
SHAPE01880,46.046852,11.138049,1714
SHAPE01880,46.046898,11.137983,1715
SHAPE01880,46.04698,11.137896,1716
SHAPE01880,46.047035,11.137856,1717
SHAPE01880,46.04714,11.137791,1718
SHAPE01880,46.04724,11.137741,1719
SHAPE01880,46.04784,11.137621,1720
SHAPE01880,46.047886,11.137608,1721
SHAPE01880,46.047897,11.137603,1722
SHAPE01880,46.047897,11.137603,1723
SHAPE01880,46.048027,11.137548,1724
SHAPE01880,46.048107,11.13752,1725
SHAPE01880,46.048145,11.137508,1726
SHAPE01880,46.048164,11.137499,1727
SHAPE01880,46.048225,11.137461,1728
SHAPE01880,46.04835,11.137386,1729
SHAPE01880,46.048477,11.137313,1730
SHAPE01880,46.04851,11.137292,1731
SHAPE01880,46.048607,11.137232,1732
SHAPE01880,46.04877,11.137149,1733
SHAPE01880,46.048847,11.137131,1734
SHAPE01880,46.048916,11.137134,1735
SHAPE01880,46.049065,11.137146,1736
SHAPE01880,46.04943,11.137201,1737
SHAPE01880,46.04967,11.137243,1738
SHAPE01880,46.04977,11.137257,1739
SHAPE01880,46.049896,11.137271,1740
SHAPE01880,46.050358,11.137352,1741
SHAPE01880,46.0506,11.137383,1742
SHAPE01880,46.050865,11.137417,1743
SHAPE01880,46.05097,11.13743,1744
SHAPE01880,46.051113,11.137444,1745
SHAPE01880,46.051155,11.137444,1746
SHAPE01880,46.051243,11.137401,1747
SHAPE01880,46.051315,11.137305,1748
SHAPE01880,46.051384,11.137183,1749
SHAPE01880,46.051437,11.13707,1750
SHAPE01880,46.05147,11.136983,1751
SHAPE01880,46.051495,11.136892,1752
SHAPE01880,46.051533,11.136801,1753
SHAPE01880,46.051594,11.13665,1754
SHAPE01880,46.05164,11.136538,1755
SHAPE01880,46.0517,11.136423,1756
SHAPE01880,46.051723,11.136388,1757
SHAPE01880,46.051758,11.13633,1758
SHAPE01880,46.051826,11.136279,1759
SHAPE01880,46.051872,11.136259,1760
SHAPE01880,46.05192,11.13625,1761
SHAPE01880,46.051975,11.136244,1762
SHAPE01880,46.052097,11.136241,1763
SHAPE01880,46.052464,11.136271,1764
SHAPE01880,46.05301,11.1364,1765
SHAPE01880,46.05301,11.1364,1766
SHAPE01880,46.053154,11.136435,1767
SHAPE01880,46.053215,11.136441,1768
SHAPE01880,46.053318,11.136454,1769
SHAPE01880,46.053688,11.136496,1770
SHAPE01880,46.053783,11.136504,1771
SHAPE01880,46.05384,11.13651,1772
SHAPE01880,46.05411,11.136552,1773
SHAPE01880,46.05417,11.136556,1774
SHAPE01880,46.054222,11.136551,1775
SHAPE01880,46.054306,11.136522,1776
SHAPE01880,46.054375,11.136475,1777
SHAPE01880,46.05439,11.136463,1778
SHAPE01880,46.05444,11.136426,1779
SHAPE01880,46.054527,11.136347,1780
SHAPE01880,46.054676,11.136198,1781
SHAPE01880,46.054996,11.135884,1782
SHAPE01880,46.055115,11.135797,1783
SHAPE01880,46.055187,11.135759,1784
SHAPE01880,46.05526,11.13574,1785
SHAPE01880,46.055492,11.135685,1786
SHAPE01880,46.055965,11.135598,1787
SHAPE01880,46.056255,11.1356,1788
SHAPE01880,46.05657,11.135664,1789
SHAPE01880,46.05675,11.135742,1790
SHAPE01880,46.057262,11.136086,1791
SHAPE01880,46.057556,11.136303,1792
SHAPE01880,46.05774,11.136386,1793
SHAPE01880,46.057865,11.136445,1794
SHAPE01880,46.058105,11.136502,1795
SHAPE01880,46.05899,11.136712,1796
SHAPE01880,46.060085,11.137033,1797
SHAPE01880,46.06044,11.137096,1798
SHAPE01880,46.06093,11.137047,1799
SHAPE01880,46.061165,11.137018,1800
SHAPE01880,46.06126,11.137007,1801
SHAPE01880,46.061382,11.136976,1802
SHAPE01880,46.06145,11.136943,1803
SHAPE01880,46.061516,11.136895,1804
SHAPE01880,46.06156,11.136842,1805
SHAPE01880,46.061607,11.136782,1806
SHAPE01880,46.061657,11.13669,1807
SHAPE01880,46.061695,11.13659,1808
SHAPE01880,46.06171,11.13651,1809
SHAPE01880,46.06172,11.13642,1810
SHAPE01880,46.06172,11.135715,1811
SHAPE01880,46.06172,11.135314,1812
SHAPE01880,46.06172,11.135122,1813
SHAPE01880,46.061726,11.134466,1814
SHAPE01880,46.061726,11.133842,1815
SHAPE01880,46.061726,11.133718,1816
SHAPE01880,46.06173,11.133655,1817
SHAPE01880,46.061745,11.133585,1818
SHAPE01880,46.06176,11.133526,1819
SHAPE01880,46.061787,11.133445,1820
SHAPE01880,46.061924,11.133236,1821
SHAPE01880,46.061985,11.133143,1822
SHAPE01880,46.062164,11.132885,1823
SHAPE01880,46.062164,11.132885,1824
SHAPE01880,46.062317,11.132668,1825
SHAPE01880,46.062363,11.132607,1826
SHAPE01880,46.062397,11.13256,1827
SHAPE01880,46.06254,11.13236,1828
SHAPE01880,46.06255,11.132347,1829
SHAPE01880,46.062576,11.132308,1830
SHAPE01880,46.06259,11.13232,1831
SHAPE01880,46.062607,11.132328,1832
SHAPE01880,46.062626,11.13233,1833
SHAPE01880,46.062645,11.132325,1834
SHAPE01880,46.062664,11.132313,1835
SHAPE01880,46.06268,11.132292,1836
SHAPE01880,46.062695,11.132265,1837
SHAPE01880,46.0627,11.132236,1838
SHAPE01880,46.062702,11.132203,1839
SHAPE01880,46.062695,11.132172,1840
SHAPE01880,46.062683,11.132144,1841
SHAPE01880,46.062668,11.132122,1842
SHAPE01880,46.06265,11.132107,1843
SHAPE01880,46.062637,11.13206,1844
SHAPE01880,46.062634,11.131977,1845
SHAPE01880,46.062653,11.13188,1846
SHAPE01880,46.06286,11.130894,1847
SHAPE01880,46.062897,11.130705,1848
SHAPE01880,46.062805,11.130678,1849
SHAPE01880,46.062683,11.130592,1850
SHAPE01880,46.06264,11.130528,1851
SHAPE01880,46.062607,11.130478,1852
SHAPE01880,46.062218,11.129894,1853
SHAPE01880,46.06174,11.129185,1854
SHAPE01880,46.061672,11.129096,1855
SHAPE01880,46.061615,11.129008,1856
SHAPE01880,46.061234,11.128451,1857
SHAPE01880,46.06113,11.128296,1858
SHAPE01880,46.061016,11.128123,1859
SHAPE01880,46.060856,11.12788,1860
SHAPE01880,46.060833,11.127845,1861
SHAPE01880,46.06071,11.127605,1862
SHAPE01880,46.06071,11.127605,1863
SHAPE01880,46.060703,11.127588,1864
SHAPE01880,46.06064,11.127459,1865
SHAPE01880,46.060574,11.127315,1866
SHAPE01880,46.05997,11.126163,1867
SHAPE01880,46.059933,11.126088,1868
SHAPE01880,46.059864,11.125959,1869
SHAPE01880,46.060295,11.125523,1870
SHAPE01880,46.060493,11.125322,1871
SHAPE01880,46.060665,11.12515,1872
SHAPE01880,46.060867,11.124944,1873
SHAPE01880,46.060944,11.124866,1874
SHAPE01880,46.060917,11.124727,1875
SHAPE01880,46.060795,11.124155,1876
SHAPE01880,46.060795,11.124155,1877
SHAPE01880,46.060745,11.123927,1878
SHAPE01880,46.060688,11.123651,1879
SHAPE01880,46.06064,11.123409,1880
SHAPE01880,46.060608,11.123249,1881
SHAPE01880,46.060516,11.122787,1882
SHAPE01880,46.060448,11.122419,1883
SHAPE01880,46.06038,11.122082,1884
SHAPE01880,46.060364,11.121991,1885
SHAPE01880,46.06035,11.121917,1886
SHAPE01880,46.060253,11.121438,1887
SHAPE01880,46.060135,11.120823,1888
SHAPE01880,46.060127,11.120793,1889
SHAPE01880,46.06012,11.120737,1890
SHAPE01880,46.06006,11.120424,1891
SHAPE01880,46.060005,11.120167,1892
SHAPE01880,46.059963,11.119936,1893
SHAPE01880,46.059925,11.119746,1894
SHAPE01880,46.059837,11.119297,1895
SHAPE01880,46.059837,11.119232,1896
SHAPE01880,46.059853,11.119164,1897
SHAPE01880,46.059875,11.119123,1898
SHAPE01880,46.059895,11.119122,1899
SHAPE01880,46.059917,11.119114,1900
SHAPE01880,46.05994,11.119102,1901
SHAPE01880,46.060005,11.119098,1902
SHAPE01880,46.06008,11.119089,1903
SHAPE01880,46.06019,11.119024,1904
SHAPE01880,46.06025,11.119013,1905
SHAPE01880,46.0603,11.11901,1906
SHAPE01880,46.060486,11.119009,1907
SHAPE01880,46.061283,11.119002,1908
SHAPE01880,46.06137,11.119,1909
SHAPE01880,46.061462,11.119001,1910
SHAPE01880,46.061466,11.119001,1911
SHAPE01880,46.061554,11.118999,1912
SHAPE01880,46.06168,11.119004,1913
SHAPE01880,46.061768,11.119015,1914
SHAPE01880,46.06206,11.119064,1915
SHAPE01880,46.06215,11.11908,1916
SHAPE01880,46.062218,11.11909,1917
SHAPE01880,46.062286,11.119093,1918
SHAPE01880,46.062347,11.119093,1919
SHAPE01880,46.062412,11.119087,1920
SHAPE01880,46.06247,11.119082,1921
SHAPE01880,46.06281,11.119058,1922
SHAPE01880,46.063023,11.119041,1923
SHAPE01880,46.063023,11.119041,1924
SHAPE01880,46.063034,11.11904,1925
SHAPE01880,46.063084,11.119049,1926
SHAPE01880,46.06311,11.119057,1927
SHAPE01880,46.06314,11.119068,1928
SHAPE01880,46.06331,11.11918,1929
SHAPE01880,46.06338,11.119234,1930
SHAPE01880,46.06354,11.119356,1931
SHAPE01880,46.063576,11.119384,1932
SHAPE01880,46.063763,11.119538,1933
SHAPE01880,46.06383,11.119595,1934
SHAPE01880,46.063858,11.119605,1935
SHAPE01880,46.063885,11.11961,1936
SHAPE01880,46.063908,11.119607,1937
SHAPE01880,46.06416,11.119555,1938
SHAPE01880,46.064217,11.119543,1939
SHAPE01880,46.064377,11.119511,1940
SHAPE01880,46.064434,11.119496,1941
SHAPE01880,46.064476,11.119487,1942
SHAPE01880,46.064693,11.119443,1943
SHAPE01880,46.06491,11.119395,1944
SHAPE01880,46.065254,11.119317,1945
SHAPE01880,46.065334,11.119303,1946
SHAPE01880,46.065895,11.119186,1947
SHAPE01880,46.065918,11.119182,1948
SHAPE01880,46.066055,11.119154,1949
SHAPE01880,46.06618,11.119129,1950
SHAPE01880,46.066563,11.119054,1951
SHAPE01880,46.066654,11.119033,1952
SHAPE01880,46.06673,11.119016,1953
SHAPE01880,46.06746,11.11886,1954
SHAPE01880,46.06797,11.118757,1955
SHAPE01880,46.06816,11.118733,1956
SHAPE01880,46.06821,11.118727,1957
SHAPE01880,46.06821,11.118727,1958
SHAPE01880,46.06816,11.118733,1959
SHAPE01880,46.06797,11.118757,1960
SHAPE01880,46.06746,11.11886,1961
SHAPE01880,46.06673,11.119016,1962
SHAPE01880,46.066654,11.119033,1963
SHAPE01880,46.06664,11.118918,1964
SHAPE01880,46.066555,11.118083,1965
SHAPE01880,46.06655,11.118046,1966
SHAPE01880,46.066547,11.118003,1967
SHAPE01880,46.066505,11.11756,1968
SHAPE01880,46.066498,11.117434,1969
SHAPE01880,46.066494,11.117335,1970
SHAPE01880,46.066463,11.11704,1971
SHAPE01880,46.066463,11.116983,1972
SHAPE01880,46.066463,11.116923,1973
SHAPE01880,46.06637,11.115867,1974
SHAPE01880,46.06633,11.115495,1975
SHAPE01880,46.066246,11.114559,1976
SHAPE01880,46.066227,11.114379,1977
SHAPE01880,46.06684,11.114675,1978
SHAPE01880,46.066917,11.114711,1979
SHAPE01880,46.06765,11.115127,1980
SHAPE01880,46.067745,11.11518,1981
SHAPE01880,46.067833,11.115229,1982
SHAPE01880,46.067947,11.115265,1983
SHAPE01880,46.068077,11.115251,1984
SHAPE01880,46.06814,11.115242,1985
SHAPE01880,46.068195,11.115226,1986
SHAPE01880,46.068245,11.115202,1987
SHAPE01880,46.068336,11.115203,1988
SHAPE01880,46.069218,11.115667,1989
SHAPE01880,46.069294,11.115717,1990
SHAPE01880,46.069496,11.115954,1991
SHAPE01880,46.069668,11.116106,1992
SHAPE01880,46.069714,11.116115,1993
SHAPE01880,46.069798,11.116114,1994
SHAPE01880,46.06982,11.11613,1995
SHAPE01880,46.069847,11.116138,1996
SHAPE01880,46.069874,11.116137,1997
SHAPE01880,46.069897,11.116127,1998
SHAPE01880,46.069916,11.116275,1999
SHAPE01880,46.069973,11.116385,2000
SHAPE01880,46.069996,11.116436,2001
SHAPE01880,46.07004,11.116528,2002
SHAPE01880,46.07017,11.116735,2003
SHAPE01880,46.070217,11.116821,2004
SHAPE01880,46.07026,11.116964,2005
SHAPE01880,46.070263,11.117091,2006
SHAPE01880,46.070248,11.117165,2007
SHAPE01880,46.07022,11.117258,2008
SHAPE01880,46.0702,11.117316,2009
SHAPE01880,46.070076,11.117728,2010
SHAPE01880,46.070057,11.117887,2011
SHAPE01880,46.07007,11.118004,2012
SHAPE01880,46.070248,11.118614,2013
SHAPE01884,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE01884,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE01884,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE01884,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE01884,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE01884,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE01884,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE01884,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE01884,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE01884,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE01884,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE01884,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE01884,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE01884,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE01884,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE01884,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE01884,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE01884,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE01884,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE01884,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE01884,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE01884,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE01884,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE01884,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE01884,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE01884,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE01884,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE01884,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE01884,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE01884,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE01884,46.05146,11.456435,31
SHAPE01884,46.051384,11.456004,32
SHAPE01884,46.051327,11.455635,33
SHAPE01884,46.051315,11.455283,34
SHAPE01884,46.05134,11.454964,35
SHAPE01884,46.051365,11.45482,36
SHAPE01884,46.051403,11.454661,37
SHAPE01884,46.051422,11.454598,38
SHAPE01884,46.051445,11.454529,39
SHAPE01884,46.05148,11.454526,40
SHAPE01884,46.05151,11.454513,41
SHAPE01884,46.051544,11.454488,42
SHAPE01884,46.05157,11.45445,43
SHAPE01884,46.05159,11.454407,44
SHAPE01884,46.051693,11.454141,45
SHAPE01884,46.051693,11.454141,46
SHAPE01884,46.051746,11.453999,47
SHAPE01884,46.051872,11.453676,48
SHAPE01884,46.05188,11.45363,49
SHAPE01884,46.05188,11.453583,50
SHAPE01884,46.05187,11.453538,51
SHAPE01884,46.051853,11.453478,52
SHAPE01884,46.05187,11.453442,53
SHAPE01884,46.052032,11.453039,54
SHAPE01884,46.052242,11.452507,55
SHAPE01884,46.052254,11.452478,56
SHAPE01884,46.05228,11.452414,57
SHAPE01884,46.05231,11.452334,58
SHAPE01884,46.052406,11.452063,59
SHAPE01884,46.052452,11.451918,60
SHAPE01884,46.052517,11.45169,61
SHAPE01884,46.052525,11.451653,62
SHAPE01884,46.05256,11.451561,63
SHAPE01884,46.0526,11.45147,64
SHAPE01884,46.052658,11.451413,65
SHAPE01884,46.052677,11.451411,66
SHAPE01884,46.05273,11.451385,67
SHAPE01884,46.052773,11.451332,68
SHAPE01884,46.0528,11.451261,69
SHAPE01884,46.052803,11.451195,70
SHAPE01884,46.052795,11.451129,71
SHAPE01884,46.052773,11.45107,72
SHAPE01884,46.05275,11.451032,73
SHAPE01884,46.052715,11.451004,74
SHAPE01884,46.05268,11.450989,75
SHAPE01884,46.052624,11.450992,76
SHAPE01884,46.05257,11.451026,77
SHAPE01884,46.052532,11.451087,78
SHAPE01884,46.052513,11.451149,79
SHAPE01884,46.05248,11.451191,80
SHAPE01884,46.052433,11.451248,81
SHAPE01884,46.05239,11.451285,82
SHAPE01884,46.052296,11.451354,83
SHAPE01884,46.052273,11.451351,84
SHAPE01884,46.05187,11.451461,85
SHAPE01884,46.051567,11.45144,86
SHAPE01884,46.05098,11.451394,87
SHAPE01884,46.050907,11.451374,88
SHAPE01884,46.050865,11.451364,89
SHAPE01884,46.050762,11.451285,90
SHAPE01884,46.050697,11.451209,91
SHAPE01884,46.050648,11.451116,92
SHAPE01884,46.05061,11.451014,93
SHAPE01884,46.050575,11.450907,94
SHAPE01884,46.05053,11.450728,95
SHAPE01884,46.050484,11.450452,96
SHAPE01884,46.050434,11.449939,97
SHAPE01884,46.050045,11.447287,98
SHAPE01884,46.05,11.446973,99
SHAPE01884,46.049774,11.445716,100
SHAPE01884,46.049683,11.445261,101
SHAPE01884,46.04934,11.443621,102
SHAPE01884,46.049202,11.442926,103
SHAPE01884,46.049183,11.442827,104
SHAPE01884,46.04917,11.442769,105
SHAPE01884,46.04902,11.442019,106
SHAPE01884,46.049004,11.441935,107
SHAPE01884,46.048904,11.441561,108
SHAPE01884,46.04873,11.441017,109
SHAPE01884,46.04823,11.439775,110
SHAPE01884,46.047985,11.439229,111
SHAPE01884,46.047665,11.438689,112
SHAPE01884,46.04754,11.438525,113
SHAPE01884,46.047405,11.438385,114
SHAPE01884,46.047348,11.438314,115
SHAPE01884,46.047127,11.438116,116
SHAPE01884,46.046844,11.437845,117
SHAPE01884,46.04674,11.437737,118
SHAPE01884,46.046623,11.437589,119
SHAPE01884,46.0465,11.437474,120
SHAPE01884,46.04629,11.437283,121
SHAPE01884,46.0462,11.43716,122
SHAPE01884,46.046124,11.437016,123
SHAPE01884,46.04606,11.436751,124
SHAPE01884,46.04604,11.436558,125
SHAPE01884,46.046036,11.436092,126
SHAPE01884,46.04603,11.435758,127
SHAPE01884,46.046005,11.435497,128
SHAPE01884,46.04602,11.435379,129
SHAPE01884,46.046135,11.434176,130
SHAPE01884,46.04643,11.431859,131
SHAPE01884,46.046574,11.430719,132
SHAPE01884,46.046635,11.429848,133
SHAPE01884,46.046642,11.429461,134
SHAPE01884,46.046642,11.429071,135
SHAPE01884,46.04663,11.428717,136
SHAPE01884,46.046608,11.428329,137
SHAPE01884,46.046467,11.427434,138
SHAPE01884,46.04635,11.426929,139
SHAPE01884,46.046253,11.42653,140
SHAPE01884,46.046024,11.425754,141
SHAPE01884,46.04585,11.425303,142
SHAPE01884,46.045635,11.424881,143
SHAPE01884,46.04536,11.424318,144
SHAPE01884,46.045086,11.4238,145
SHAPE01884,46.044056,11.421803,146
SHAPE01884,46.0433,11.420373,147
SHAPE01884,46.042522,11.41893,148
SHAPE01884,46.042206,11.418347,149
SHAPE01884,46.04172,11.417417,150
SHAPE01884,46.041515,11.416954,151
SHAPE01884,46.041317,11.416371,152
SHAPE01884,46.040936,11.415229,153
SHAPE01884,46.0403,11.41334,154
SHAPE01884,46.040077,11.412511,155
SHAPE01884,46.039898,11.411689,156
SHAPE01884,46.039795,11.410804,157
SHAPE01884,46.039635,11.408355,158
SHAPE01884,46.039448,11.405621,159
SHAPE01884,46.039482,11.405402,160
SHAPE01884,46.039413,11.404426,161
SHAPE01884,46.039402,11.404091,162
SHAPE01884,46.03937,11.403751,163
SHAPE01884,46.039284,11.403331,164
SHAPE01884,46.03918,11.402949,165
SHAPE01884,46.039066,11.402544,166
SHAPE01884,46.038914,11.402131,167
SHAPE01884,46.03829,11.400668,168
SHAPE01884,46.03809,11.400274,169
SHAPE01884,46.037937,11.400018,170
SHAPE01884,46.037777,11.399817,171
SHAPE01884,46.03767,11.399699,172
SHAPE01884,46.03764,11.399632,173
SHAPE01884,46.03761,11.399551,174
SHAPE01884,46.0376,11.399458,175
SHAPE01884,46.0376,11.399405,176
SHAPE01884,46.037624,11.3993,177
SHAPE01884,46.037647,11.399272,178
SHAPE01884,46.037663,11.399232,179
SHAPE01884,46.037666,11.399186,180
SHAPE01884,46.03766,11.399141,181
SHAPE01884,46.037636,11.399106,182
SHAPE01884,46.037617,11.39909,183
SHAPE01884,46.037594,11.399082,184
SHAPE01884,46.037506,11.398941,185
SHAPE01884,46.037422,11.398819,186
SHAPE01884,46.03736,11.398735,187
SHAPE01884,46.037212,11.39849,188
SHAPE01884,46.03717,11.398426,189
SHAPE01884,46.03717,11.398426,190
SHAPE01884,46.03709,11.3983,191
SHAPE01884,46.036785,11.39783,192
SHAPE01884,46.036533,11.397444,193
SHAPE01884,46.036415,11.397266,194
SHAPE01884,46.03631,11.397132,195
SHAPE01884,46.03612,11.396897,196
SHAPE01884,46.03572,11.396451,197
SHAPE01884,46.035183,11.395835,198
SHAPE01884,46.034866,11.395462,199
SHAPE01884,46.034527,11.395036,200
SHAPE01884,46.034374,11.394838,201
SHAPE01884,46.034237,11.394635,202
SHAPE01884,46.034184,11.394541,203
SHAPE01884,46.03411,11.394412,204
SHAPE01884,46.03407,11.394332,205
SHAPE01884,46.03407,11.394332,206
SHAPE01884,46.033997,11.394192,207
SHAPE01884,46.033794,11.393785,208
SHAPE01884,46.03369,11.393594,209
SHAPE01884,46.033623,11.393436,210
SHAPE01884,46.033607,11.393372,211
SHAPE01884,46.033604,11.393314,212
SHAPE01884,46.033573,11.393158,213
SHAPE01884,46.033516,11.392899,214
SHAPE01884,46.033474,11.392783,215
SHAPE01884,46.03344,11.392702,216
SHAPE01884,46.03309,11.39222,217
SHAPE01884,46.03294,11.39202,218
SHAPE01884,46.03281,11.39183,219
SHAPE01884,46.032772,11.391768,220
SHAPE01884,46.03265,11.391628,221
SHAPE01884,46.032528,11.391456,222
SHAPE01884,46.03222,11.390958,223
SHAPE01884,46.031624,11.390089,224
SHAPE01884,46.03161,11.390067,225
SHAPE01884,46.031223,11.389469,226
SHAPE01884,46.03089,11.388875,227
SHAPE01884,46.030582,11.388349,228
SHAPE01884,46.030582,11.388349,229
SHAPE01884,46.030567,11.388323,230
SHAPE01884,46.030376,11.387994,231
SHAPE01884,46.030243,11.387763,232
SHAPE01884,46.03018,11.387655,233
SHAPE01884,46.03008,11.387424,234
SHAPE01884,46.03006,11.38738,235
SHAPE01884,46.030033,11.387314,236
SHAPE01884,46.029926,11.387062,237
SHAPE01884,46.029827,11.386733,238
SHAPE01884,46.029785,11.386569,239
SHAPE01884,46.02972,11.386306,240
SHAPE01884,46.02951,11.385306,241
SHAPE01884,46.029484,11.384967,242
SHAPE01884,46.029457,11.384592,243
SHAPE01884,46.029396,11.383542,244
SHAPE01884,46.02938,11.382855,245
SHAPE01884,46.029373,11.382785,246
SHAPE01884,46.029373,11.382785,247
SHAPE01884,46.02929,11.38198,248
SHAPE01884,46.029255,11.381714,249
SHAPE01884,46.029213,11.381317,250
SHAPE01884,46.029167,11.380815,251
SHAPE01884,46.02916,11.380611,252
SHAPE01884,46.029156,11.379821,253
SHAPE01884,46.029175,11.379436,254
SHAPE01884,46.029217,11.379126,255
SHAPE01884,46.02935,11.37843,256
SHAPE01884,46.02941,11.37805,257
SHAPE01884,46.02943,11.37784,258
SHAPE01884,46.029423,11.377584,259
SHAPE01884,46.029396,11.377378,260
SHAPE01884,46.02936,11.377181,261
SHAPE01884,46.02931,11.376977,262
SHAPE01884,46.029236,11.376731,263
SHAPE01884,46.0291,11.376446,264
SHAPE01884,46.029026,11.376318,265
SHAPE01884,46.028934,11.376194,266
SHAPE01884,46.028687,11.375858,267
SHAPE01884,46.02843,11.375546,268
SHAPE01884,46.02804,11.37507,269
SHAPE01884,46.0279,11.374884,270
SHAPE01884,46.02776,11.374672,271
SHAPE01884,46.02768,11.374527,272
SHAPE01884,46.027584,11.374353,273
SHAPE01884,46.027473,11.37415,274
SHAPE01884,46.027424,11.374057,275
SHAPE01884,46.027424,11.374057,276
SHAPE01884,46.027275,11.373777,277
SHAPE01884,46.027145,11.373514,278
SHAPE01884,46.027103,11.373417,279
SHAPE01884,46.027027,11.373233,280
SHAPE01884,46.02691,11.372945,281
SHAPE01884,46.026684,11.372546,282
SHAPE01884,46.02632,11.372056,283
SHAPE01884,46.02629,11.37203,284
SHAPE01884,46.025757,11.371523,285
SHAPE01884,46.025673,11.371442,286
SHAPE01884,46.025658,11.371427,287
SHAPE01884,46.02531,11.371042,288
SHAPE01884,46.025177,11.370895,289
SHAPE01884,46.025055,11.370721,290
SHAPE01884,46.024998,11.370642,291
SHAPE01884,46.02477,11.370317,292
SHAPE01884,46.024464,11.369869,293
SHAPE01884,46.024326,11.369667,294
SHAPE01884,46.024208,11.369493,295
SHAPE01884,46.024017,11.369233,296
SHAPE01884,46.023983,11.369188,297
SHAPE01884,46.023884,11.369067,298
SHAPE01884,46.023655,11.368785,299
SHAPE01884,46.02358,11.368702,300
SHAPE01884,46.02353,11.368641,301
SHAPE01884,46.023445,11.368473,302
SHAPE01884,46.023357,11.3683,303
SHAPE01884,46.023293,11.368173,304
SHAPE01884,46.02311,11.367844,305
SHAPE01884,46.023056,11.367744,306
SHAPE01884,46.02294,11.367586,307
SHAPE01884,46.02291,11.367541,308
SHAPE01884,46.02282,11.367387,309
SHAPE01884,46.022747,11.367248,310
SHAPE01884,46.02271,11.367166,311
SHAPE01884,46.02259,11.366898,312
SHAPE01884,46.022392,11.366481,313
SHAPE01884,46.02238,11.366456,314
SHAPE01884,46.02225,11.366133,315
SHAPE01884,46.02223,11.366076,316
SHAPE01884,46.02223,11.366076,317
SHAPE01884,46.022175,11.365941,318
SHAPE01884,46.02203,11.36557,319
SHAPE01884,46.021824,11.365024,320
SHAPE01884,46.021797,11.364961,321
SHAPE01884,46.02172,11.364798,322
SHAPE01884,46.021545,11.36444,323
SHAPE01884,46.021427,11.364206,324
SHAPE01884,46.021362,11.364081,325
SHAPE01884,46.02121,11.363774,326
SHAPE01884,46.021194,11.36375,327
SHAPE01884,46.021065,11.363479,328
SHAPE01884,46.021034,11.363416,329
SHAPE01884,46.02082,11.362857,330
SHAPE01884,46.02074,11.362637,331
SHAPE01884,46.02069,11.36251,332
SHAPE01884,46.020653,11.362387,333
SHAPE01884,46.020557,11.362231,334
SHAPE01884,46.020477,11.362062,335
SHAPE01884,46.02044,11.361959,336
SHAPE01884,46.02042,11.361881,337
SHAPE01884,46.020412,11.361854,338
SHAPE01884,46.020405,11.361828,339
SHAPE01884,46.020386,11.361751,340
SHAPE01884,46.020363,11.361615,341
SHAPE01884,46.02028,11.361147,342
SHAPE01884,46.020233,11.360865,343
SHAPE01884,46.020138,11.360295,344
SHAPE01884,46.020077,11.359929,345
SHAPE01884,46.020046,11.359764,346
SHAPE01884,46.02,11.359602,347
SHAPE01884,46.019886,11.359255,348
SHAPE01884,46.019726,11.358845,349
SHAPE01884,46.01955,11.358371,350
SHAPE01884,46.01953,11.358297,351
SHAPE01884,46.01952,11.358249,352
SHAPE01884,46.01949,11.358118,353
SHAPE01884,46.01946,11.357962,354
SHAPE01884,46.01946,11.357765,355
SHAPE01884,46.019512,11.357412,356
SHAPE01884,46.01954,11.357244,357
SHAPE01884,46.019554,11.357106,358
SHAPE01884,46.019573,11.356821,359
SHAPE01884,46.019577,11.356748,360
SHAPE01884,46.01958,11.356675,361
SHAPE01884,46.01958,11.356675,362
SHAPE01884,46.019585,11.356626,363
SHAPE01884,46.019573,11.356496,364
SHAPE01884,46.019543,11.356383,365
SHAPE01884,46.019493,11.356245,366
SHAPE01884,46.019394,11.356013,367
SHAPE01884,46.019295,11.355811,368
SHAPE01884,46.019115,11.355438,369
SHAPE01884,46.019047,11.355311,370
SHAPE01884,46.01899,11.355178,371
SHAPE01884,46.018948,11.355076,372
SHAPE01884,46.018906,11.354918,373
SHAPE01884,46.018845,11.354547,374
SHAPE01884,46.018814,11.354338,375
SHAPE01884,46.018787,11.354174,376
SHAPE01884,46.018772,11.354005,377
SHAPE01884,46.018772,11.353888,378
SHAPE01884,46.018776,11.353791,379
SHAPE01884,46.018784,11.353685,380
SHAPE01884,46.01881,11.353386,381
SHAPE01884,46.01882,11.353198,382
SHAPE01884,46.018833,11.353075,383
SHAPE01884,46.018833,11.353075,384
SHAPE01884,46.018833,11.353062,385
SHAPE01884,46.018833,11.352956,386
SHAPE01884,46.018826,11.352849,387
SHAPE01884,46.018814,11.352758,388
SHAPE01884,46.018787,11.35263,389
SHAPE01884,46.018574,11.351924,390
SHAPE01884,46.018517,11.351733,391
SHAPE01884,46.018475,11.351563,392
SHAPE01884,46.018425,11.351298,393
SHAPE01884,46.01839,11.351063,394
SHAPE01884,46.0183,11.350171,395
SHAPE01884,46.018284,11.349927,396
SHAPE01884,46.018272,11.349778,397
SHAPE01884,46.018265,11.349466,398
SHAPE01884,46.018265,11.349147,399
SHAPE01884,46.018322,11.347916,400
SHAPE01884,46.01833,11.347643,401
SHAPE01884,46.018364,11.347178,402
SHAPE01884,46.018364,11.347015,403
SHAPE01884,46.018337,11.346849,404
SHAPE01884,46.018288,11.346692,405
SHAPE01884,46.018105,11.346165,406
SHAPE01884,46.01804,11.345983,407
SHAPE01884,46.017963,11.345662,408
SHAPE01884,46.01796,11.345414,409
SHAPE01884,46.018017,11.344671,410
SHAPE01884,46.01802,11.344449,411
SHAPE01884,46.01803,11.344056,412
SHAPE01884,46.018,11.34346,413
SHAPE01884,46.017952,11.343082,414
SHAPE01884,46.017857,11.342656,415
SHAPE01884,46.01781,11.342391,416
SHAPE01884,46.017715,11.342039,417
SHAPE01884,46.017647,11.341818,418
SHAPE01884,46.017647,11.341818,419
SHAPE01884,46.017612,11.341715,420
SHAPE01884,46.017414,11.341049,421
SHAPE01884,46.01724,11.340461,422
SHAPE01884,46.017033,11.339886,423
SHAPE01884,46.016815,11.339196,424
SHAPE01884,46.016464,11.338096,425
SHAPE01884,46.01636,11.337658,426
SHAPE01884,46.01629,11.33736,427
SHAPE01884,46.016247,11.336968,428
SHAPE01884,46.016247,11.336407,429
SHAPE01884,46.016346,11.333707,430
SHAPE01884,46.01642,11.331871,431
SHAPE01884,46.016453,11.330887,432
SHAPE01884,46.01648,11.330918,433
SHAPE01884,46.01648,11.330918,434
SHAPE01884,46.016453,11.330887,435
SHAPE01884,46.01647,11.330449,436
SHAPE01884,46.01646,11.330176,437
SHAPE01884,46.01643,11.329911,438
SHAPE01884,46.01633,11.329535,439
SHAPE01884,46.016254,11.329332,440
SHAPE01884,46.0161,11.32908,441
SHAPE01884,46.015476,11.328189,442
SHAPE01884,46.015316,11.327979,443
SHAPE01884,46.0152,11.327834,444
SHAPE01884,46.014656,11.327113,445
SHAPE01884,46.01304,11.324908,446
SHAPE01884,46.013023,11.324874,447
SHAPE01884,46.010952,11.322362,448
SHAPE01884,46.01071,11.32206,449
SHAPE01884,46.01034,11.321625,450
SHAPE01884,46.01001,11.321102,451
SHAPE01884,46.009785,11.320567,452
SHAPE01884,46.00951,11.319877,453
SHAPE01884,46.009415,11.319593,454
SHAPE01884,46.009308,11.319194,455
SHAPE01884,46.00922,11.318686,456
SHAPE01884,46.009106,11.317864,457
SHAPE01884,46.009064,11.317547,458
SHAPE01884,46.00896,11.31673,459
SHAPE01884,46.008896,11.316254,460
SHAPE01884,46.008896,11.316254,461
SHAPE01884,46.00888,11.316139,462
SHAPE01884,46.008858,11.315965,463
SHAPE01884,46.00884,11.315803,464
SHAPE01884,46.00876,11.315236,465
SHAPE01884,46.008633,11.314279,466
SHAPE01884,46.008602,11.313988,467
SHAPE01884,46.00857,11.31381,468
SHAPE01884,46.008514,11.313406,469
SHAPE01884,46.008488,11.313205,470
SHAPE01884,46.008434,11.312815,471
SHAPE01884,46.008396,11.312546,472
SHAPE01884,46.008472,11.31248,473
SHAPE01884,46.008556,11.312305,474
SHAPE01884,46.008656,11.311992,475
SHAPE01884,46.008728,11.311574,476
SHAPE01884,46.008804,11.311039,477
SHAPE01884,46.00887,11.310261,478
SHAPE01884,46.00899,11.309521,479
SHAPE01884,46.009003,11.309446,480
SHAPE01884,46.00903,11.309472,481
SHAPE01884,46.00906,11.309484,482
SHAPE01884,46.009083,11.309484,483
SHAPE01884,46.0091,11.309475,484
SHAPE01884,46.00912,11.30946,485
SHAPE01884,46.009144,11.30943,486
SHAPE01884,46.009155,11.309392,487
SHAPE01884,46.00916,11.30935,488
SHAPE01884,46.009155,11.309309,489
SHAPE01884,46.00914,11.30927,490
SHAPE01884,46.009113,11.30924,491
SHAPE01884,46.009087,11.309224,492
SHAPE01884,46.00911,11.309041,493
SHAPE01884,46.009167,11.308647,494
SHAPE01884,46.009167,11.308647,495
SHAPE01884,46.00925,11.308042,496
SHAPE01884,46.009518,11.306782,497
SHAPE01884,46.009678,11.305577,498
SHAPE01884,46.009064,11.305481,499
SHAPE01884,46.008545,11.30539,500
SHAPE01884,46.008427,11.305369,501
SHAPE01884,46.00863,11.303236,502
SHAPE01884,46.0087,11.302657,503
SHAPE01884,46.008724,11.302495,504
SHAPE01884,46.00875,11.302382,505
SHAPE01884,46.00877,11.302279,506
SHAPE01884,46.008854,11.301881,507
SHAPE01884,46.009014,11.301382,508
SHAPE01884,46.0092,11.300888,509
SHAPE01884,46.00952,11.30022,510
SHAPE01884,46.010017,11.299169,511
SHAPE01884,46.010036,11.299128,512
SHAPE01884,46.010036,11.299128,513
SHAPE01884,46.010094,11.299009,514
SHAPE01884,46.010178,11.29884,515
SHAPE01884,46.010258,11.298681,516
SHAPE01884,46.01018,11.29859,517
SHAPE01884,46.010117,11.298529,518
SHAPE01884,46.010067,11.298506,519
SHAPE01884,46.00996,11.298461,520
SHAPE01884,46.00979,11.298415,521
SHAPE01884,46.009644,11.298376,522
SHAPE01884,46.00954,11.29835,523
SHAPE01884,46.009434,11.298305,524
SHAPE01884,46.00929,11.298182,525
SHAPE01884,46.00923,11.298117,526
SHAPE01884,46.009167,11.298028,527
SHAPE01884,46.009106,11.29791,528
SHAPE01884,46.00905,11.29777,529
SHAPE01884,46.008984,11.297526,530
SHAPE01884,46.008858,11.297039,531
SHAPE01884,46.008713,11.29647,532
SHAPE01884,46.008602,11.296042,533
SHAPE01884,46.008533,11.295786,534
SHAPE01884,46.00851,11.295687,535
SHAPE01884,46.008404,11.295291,536
SHAPE01884,46.008385,11.295216,537
SHAPE01884,46.008232,11.294785,538
SHAPE01884,46.00797,11.294084,539
SHAPE01884,46.00781,11.293709,540
SHAPE01884,46.00759,11.2933,541
SHAPE01884,46.00753,11.293198,542
SHAPE01884,46.007504,11.293109,543
SHAPE01884,46.007538,11.29308,544
SHAPE01884,46.007565,11.293039,545
SHAPE01884,46.00758,11.29299,546
SHAPE01884,46.007587,11.292926,547
SHAPE01884,46.00758,11.292863,548
SHAPE01884,46.00756,11.292805,549
SHAPE01884,46.00753,11.29276,550
SHAPE01884,46.007484,11.292728,551
SHAPE01884,46.00743,11.292724,552
SHAPE01884,46.007385,11.292745,553
SHAPE01884,46.007343,11.292789,554
SHAPE01884,46.007317,11.292852,555
SHAPE01884,46.007263,11.292832,556
SHAPE01884,46.007187,11.292798,557
SHAPE01884,46.007072,11.292672,558
SHAPE01884,46.006786,11.292326,559
SHAPE01884,46.006474,11.291946,560
SHAPE01884,46.006474,11.291946,561
SHAPE01884,46.006344,11.291786,562
SHAPE01884,46.00616,11.291563,563
SHAPE01884,46.006145,11.291546,564
SHAPE01884,46.00609,11.29148,565
SHAPE01884,46.006012,11.291392,566
SHAPE01884,46.00564,11.290951,567
SHAPE01884,46.00541,11.290677,568
SHAPE01884,46.005135,11.290351,569
SHAPE01884,46.004795,11.289952,570
SHAPE01884,46.00454,11.289649,571
SHAPE01884,46.004143,11.289183,572
SHAPE01884,46.00413,11.289166,573
SHAPE01884,46.004017,11.289032,574
SHAPE01884,46.003925,11.288927,575
SHAPE01884,46.00371,11.288656,576
SHAPE01884,46.00296,11.287669,577
SHAPE01884,46.002922,11.287555,578
SHAPE01884,46.002907,11.287427,579
SHAPE01884,46.002888,11.287141,580
SHAPE01884,46.002865,11.286884,581
SHAPE01884,46.00285,11.286596,582
SHAPE01884,46.002842,11.286473,583
SHAPE01884,46.002815,11.286352,584
SHAPE01884,46.00279,11.286308,585
SHAPE01884,46.002754,11.286272,586
SHAPE01884,46.002617,11.286176,587
SHAPE01884,46.002518,11.286077,588
SHAPE01884,46.002518,11.286075,589
SHAPE01884,46.002476,11.286016,590
SHAPE01884,46.002453,11.285959,591
SHAPE01884,46.002426,11.285845,592
SHAPE01884,46.002415,11.285745,593
SHAPE01884,46.00242,11.285563,594
SHAPE01884,46.002438,11.28519,595
SHAPE01884,46.002594,11.283905,596
SHAPE01884,46.00264,11.283673,597
SHAPE01884,46.002754,11.283057,598
SHAPE01884,46.002754,11.283046,599
SHAPE01884,46.002796,11.282839,600
SHAPE01884,46.00288,11.282391,601
SHAPE01884,46.003094,11.281371,602
SHAPE01884,46.00379,11.27803,603
SHAPE01884,46.00386,11.277741,604
SHAPE01884,46.003937,11.277454,605
SHAPE01884,46.004097,11.276896,606
SHAPE01884,46.00467,11.275006,607
SHAPE01884,46.004692,11.274926,608
SHAPE01884,46.004692,11.274926,609
SHAPE01884,46.00485,11.274407,610
SHAPE01884,46.00497,11.274007,611
SHAPE01884,46.00516,11.273396,612
SHAPE01884,46.005245,11.273133,613
SHAPE01884,46.005493,11.272321,614
SHAPE01884,46.00574,11.271534,615
SHAPE01884,46.005962,11.270807,616
SHAPE01884,46.00667,11.268817,617
SHAPE01884,46.00717,11.267417,618
SHAPE01884,46.007187,11.26737,619
SHAPE01884,46.007256,11.267176,620
SHAPE01884,46.007626,11.266459,621
SHAPE01884,46.00815,11.265739,622
SHAPE01884,46.008617,11.265101,623
SHAPE01884,46.009033,11.264478,624
SHAPE01884,46.009483,11.263915,625
SHAPE01884,46.009914,11.263522,626
SHAPE01884,46.01026,11.263334,627
SHAPE01884,46.010612,11.263207,628
SHAPE01884,46.011276,11.262947,629
SHAPE01884,46.01159,11.262791,630
SHAPE01884,46.011856,11.262619,631
SHAPE01884,46.012173,11.26237,632
SHAPE01884,46.012432,11.262093,633
SHAPE01884,46.01294,11.261533,634
SHAPE01884,46.013214,11.26124,635
SHAPE01884,46.01354,11.260893,636
SHAPE01884,46.013805,11.260601,637
SHAPE01884,46.014027,11.260361,638
SHAPE01884,46.014027,11.260361,639
SHAPE01884,46.014065,11.26032,640
SHAPE01884,46.014687,11.259645,641
SHAPE01884,46.015335,11.258924,642
SHAPE01884,46.015972,11.258247,643
SHAPE01884,46.01623,11.257951,644
SHAPE01884,46.016514,11.257692,645
SHAPE01884,46.016853,11.257421,646
SHAPE01884,46.01712,11.257248,647
SHAPE01884,46.01762,11.256945,648
SHAPE01884,46.01786,11.256692,649
SHAPE01884,46.018036,11.256443,650
SHAPE01884,46.018253,11.256042,651
SHAPE01884,46.018406,11.255703,652
SHAPE01884,46.01905,11.254352,653
SHAPE01884,46.0194,11.253658,654
SHAPE01884,46.01976,11.252913,655
SHAPE01884,46.020065,11.252258,656
SHAPE01884,46.020283,11.251818,657
SHAPE01884,46.020527,11.25133,658
SHAPE01884,46.02105,11.250496,659
SHAPE01884,46.021484,11.249922,660
SHAPE01884,46.02248,11.24873,661
SHAPE01884,46.023148,11.247931,662
SHAPE01884,46.02364,11.247329,663
SHAPE01884,46.02396,11.246872,664
SHAPE01884,46.024143,11.246576,665
SHAPE01884,46.024303,11.246315,666
SHAPE01884,46.02445,11.246075,667
SHAPE01884,46.024647,11.245889,668
SHAPE01884,46.02489,11.245743,669
SHAPE01884,46.025074,11.245672,670
SHAPE01884,46.025265,11.245652,671
SHAPE01884,46.025757,11.245667,672
SHAPE01884,46.026337,11.245733,673
SHAPE01884,46.02763,11.245914,674
SHAPE01884,46.027874,11.245948,675
SHAPE01884,46.028423,11.246005,676
SHAPE01884,46.028652,11.246029,677
SHAPE01884,46.029007,11.246066,678
SHAPE01884,46.0293,11.246075,679
SHAPE01884,46.02956,11.246024,680
SHAPE01884,46.029827,11.245889,681
SHAPE01884,46.030285,11.24562,682
SHAPE01884,46.0308,11.245317,683
SHAPE01884,46.031124,11.245214,684
SHAPE01884,46.031464,11.245173,685
SHAPE01884,46.032,11.24522,686
SHAPE01884,46.03234,11.245232,687
SHAPE01884,46.032852,11.245213,688
SHAPE01884,46.03309,11.245145,689
SHAPE01884,46.033302,11.24504,690
SHAPE01884,46.03373,11.24473,691
SHAPE01884,46.034058,11.244466,692
SHAPE01884,46.03433,11.244292,693
SHAPE01884,46.03461,11.244181,694
SHAPE01884,46.034912,11.244105,695
SHAPE01884,46.03526,11.244122,696
SHAPE01884,46.035732,11.244315,697
SHAPE01884,46.035896,11.244357,698
SHAPE01884,46.036053,11.244361,699
SHAPE01884,46.03626,11.244319,700
SHAPE01884,46.036392,11.244251,701
SHAPE01884,46.036686,11.24406,702
SHAPE01884,46.036785,11.243993,703
SHAPE01884,46.037308,11.243649,704
SHAPE01884,46.03765,11.243524,705
SHAPE01884,46.03812,11.243439,706
SHAPE01884,46.0383,11.243405,707
SHAPE01884,46.03853,11.243313,708
SHAPE01884,46.038754,11.243173,709
SHAPE01884,46.038902,11.243011,710
SHAPE01884,46.039047,11.242826,711
SHAPE01884,46.03922,11.24254,712
SHAPE01884,46.03924,11.242469,713
SHAPE01884,46.03938,11.24205,714
SHAPE01884,46.039413,11.241943,715
SHAPE01884,46.039482,11.241731,716
SHAPE01884,46.03956,11.241426,717
SHAPE01884,46.039795,11.240484,718
SHAPE01884,46.039825,11.240359,719
SHAPE01884,46.04014,11.239047,720
SHAPE01884,46.04043,11.237926,721
SHAPE01884,46.040665,11.237326,722
SHAPE01884,46.040947,11.23685,723
SHAPE01884,46.04127,11.236417,724
SHAPE01884,46.041615,11.236106,725
SHAPE01884,46.041813,11.235961,726
SHAPE01884,46.04208,11.235806,727
SHAPE01884,46.042152,11.235778,728
SHAPE01884,46.042362,11.235686,729
SHAPE01884,46.042603,11.235633,730
SHAPE01884,46.043243,11.23556,731
SHAPE01884,46.043453,11.235545,732
SHAPE01884,46.043903,11.235515,733
SHAPE01884,46.045017,11.235448,734
SHAPE01884,46.045544,11.235406,735
SHAPE01884,46.045746,11.235395,736
SHAPE01884,46.0459,11.235383,737
SHAPE01884,46.04658,11.235335,738
SHAPE01884,46.047134,11.235288,739
SHAPE01884,46.047287,11.235273,740
SHAPE01884,46.04745,11.23526,741
SHAPE01884,46.04752,11.235256,742
SHAPE01884,46.047665,11.235247,743
SHAPE01884,46.04776,11.235236,744
SHAPE01884,46.047848,11.235227,745
SHAPE01884,46.04795,11.23522,746
SHAPE01884,46.047993,11.235217,747
SHAPE01884,46.048164,11.235201,748
SHAPE01884,46.048447,11.235212,749
SHAPE01884,46.048733,11.235192,750
SHAPE01884,46.049023,11.235156,751
SHAPE01884,46.04935,11.235108,752
SHAPE01884,46.049873,11.235111,753
SHAPE01884,46.050156,11.235091,754
SHAPE01884,46.05029,11.235083,755
SHAPE01884,46.05037,11.235077,756
SHAPE01884,46.05049,11.235068,757
SHAPE01884,46.051376,11.235006,758
SHAPE01884,46.051453,11.235002,759
SHAPE01884,46.051605,11.234946,760
SHAPE01884,46.051945,11.234956,761
SHAPE01884,46.052307,11.234978,762
SHAPE01884,46.05243,11.234993,763
SHAPE01884,46.052486,11.235005,764
SHAPE01884,46.053013,11.235132,765
SHAPE01884,46.05342,11.235271,766
SHAPE01884,46.053383,11.235378,767
SHAPE01884,46.053383,11.235378,768
SHAPE01884,46.05342,11.235271,769
SHAPE01884,46.054077,11.23554,770
SHAPE01884,46.054157,11.235573,771
SHAPE01884,46.054337,11.235662,772
SHAPE01884,46.05522,11.236094,773
SHAPE01884,46.05563,11.236277,774
SHAPE01884,46.056316,11.236562,775
SHAPE01884,46.05639,11.236598,776
SHAPE01884,46.056644,11.236693,777
SHAPE01884,46.056744,11.236761,778
SHAPE01884,46.056744,11.236761,779
SHAPE01884,46.056866,11.236842,780
SHAPE01884,46.056877,11.236851,781
SHAPE01884,46.056923,11.236879,782
SHAPE01884,46.056976,11.236924,783
SHAPE01884,46.057022,11.236978,784
SHAPE01884,46.057056,11.237042,785
SHAPE01884,46.057056,11.237133,786
SHAPE01884,46.057076,11.237195,787
SHAPE01884,46.057125,11.237253,788
SHAPE01884,46.05719,11.237283,789
SHAPE01884,46.057278,11.237313,790
SHAPE01884,46.057354,11.237314,791
SHAPE01884,46.057407,11.237292,792
SHAPE01884,46.057434,11.237254,793
SHAPE01884,46.057533,11.237222,794
SHAPE01884,46.0578,11.237219,795
SHAPE01884,46.05864,11.237212,796
SHAPE01884,46.058964,11.23721,797
SHAPE01884,46.059723,11.237227,798
SHAPE01884,46.06057,11.237233,799
SHAPE01884,46.060837,11.237235,800
SHAPE01884,46.06098,11.237466,801
SHAPE01884,46.061012,11.237514,802
SHAPE01884,46.06112,11.23765,803
SHAPE01884,46.061317,11.237888,804
SHAPE01884,46.061382,11.237781,805
SHAPE01884,46.061466,11.237639,806
SHAPE01884,46.061512,11.237565,807
SHAPE01884,46.061512,11.237565,808
SHAPE01884,46.061577,11.237457,809
SHAPE01884,46.06161,11.237409,810
SHAPE01884,46.061707,11.237317,811
SHAPE01884,46.061752,11.237318,812
SHAPE01884,46.061783,11.237307,813
SHAPE01884,46.06181,11.237285,814
SHAPE01884,46.061832,11.237254,815
SHAPE01884,46.06185,11.237218,816
SHAPE01884,46.061863,11.237166,817
SHAPE01884,46.061867,11.237108,818
SHAPE01884,46.061855,11.23706,819
SHAPE01884,46.06184,11.237015,820
SHAPE01884,46.061855,11.236913,821
SHAPE01884,46.061916,11.236677,822
SHAPE01884,46.061943,11.236605,823
SHAPE01884,46.06198,11.236499,824
SHAPE01884,46.06204,11.236337,825
SHAPE01884,46.062084,11.236208,826
SHAPE01884,46.06219,11.235899,827
SHAPE01884,46.062466,11.235072,828
SHAPE01884,46.062614,11.234642,829
SHAPE01884,46.062653,11.234532,830
SHAPE01884,46.062893,11.233699,831
SHAPE01884,46.063007,11.233336,832
SHAPE01884,46.063038,11.233221,833
SHAPE01884,46.06321,11.232631,834
SHAPE01884,46.063293,11.232301,835
SHAPE01884,46.06335,11.232156,836
SHAPE01884,46.063374,11.232106,837
SHAPE01884,46.063488,11.231814,838
SHAPE01884,46.06353,11.231704,839
SHAPE01884,46.06362,11.231513,840
SHAPE01884,46.06362,11.231513,841
SHAPE01884,46.06375,11.231251,842
SHAPE01884,46.063877,11.231036,843
SHAPE01884,46.06395,11.230931,844
SHAPE01884,46.064247,11.230502,845
SHAPE01884,46.06445,11.230211,846
SHAPE01884,46.06452,11.230103,847
SHAPE01884,46.06459,11.23,848
SHAPE01884,46.064934,11.229517,849
SHAPE01884,46.06498,11.229456,850
SHAPE01884,46.065193,11.229151,851
SHAPE01884,46.065243,11.229079,852
SHAPE01884,46.06532,11.22897,853
SHAPE01884,46.065346,11.22893,854
SHAPE01884,46.065567,11.228626,855
SHAPE01884,46.06593,11.228128,856
SHAPE01884,46.06593,11.228128,857
SHAPE01884,46.065987,11.228051,858
SHAPE01884,46.066113,11.227872,859
SHAPE01884,46.06617,11.227778,860
SHAPE01884,46.066727,11.226959,861
SHAPE01884,46.06692,11.226675,862
SHAPE01884,46.067093,11.226579,863
SHAPE01884,46.067207,11.22658,864
SHAPE01884,46.06724,11.226604,865
SHAPE01884,46.067287,11.226614,866
SHAPE01884,46.06734,11.226593,867
SHAPE01884,46.06738,11.226552,868
SHAPE01884,46.067387,11.226535,869
SHAPE01884,46.067398,11.226503,870
SHAPE01884,46.06741,11.22642,871
SHAPE01884,46.067398,11.226351,872
SHAPE01884,46.06748,11.225978,873
SHAPE01884,46.067856,11.22549,874
SHAPE01884,46.068035,11.225299,875
SHAPE01884,46.068264,11.225099,876
SHAPE01884,46.0686,11.224778,877
SHAPE01884,46.068684,11.224701,878
SHAPE01884,46.069157,11.224269,879
SHAPE01884,46.06921,11.224215,880
SHAPE01884,46.06933,11.224107,881
SHAPE01884,46.06957,11.223859,882
SHAPE01884,46.06971,11.223684,883
SHAPE01884,46.069786,11.22357,884
SHAPE01884,46.069847,11.22342,885
SHAPE01884,46.069847,11.22342,886
SHAPE01884,46.06996,11.223134,887
SHAPE01884,46.070026,11.222878,888
SHAPE01884,46.07006,11.222593,889
SHAPE01884,46.070095,11.22236,890
SHAPE01884,46.070137,11.222028,891
SHAPE01884,46.070168,11.221786,892
SHAPE01884,46.070217,11.22156,893
SHAPE01884,46.070248,11.221452,894
SHAPE01884,46.07027,11.221427,895
SHAPE01884,46.070282,11.221395,896
SHAPE01884,46.07029,11.221358,897
SHAPE01884,46.07029,11.22132,898
SHAPE01884,46.070282,11.221284,899
SHAPE01884,46.070267,11.221252,900
SHAPE01884,46.070267,11.221153,901
SHAPE01884,46.07027,11.221062,902
SHAPE01884,46.070282,11.220898,903
SHAPE01884,46.0703,11.220722,904
SHAPE01884,46.070316,11.22053,905
SHAPE01884,46.070328,11.220257,906
SHAPE01884,46.070385,11.219702,907
SHAPE01884,46.070415,11.21947,908
SHAPE01884,46.07049,11.218779,909
SHAPE01884,46.07057,11.218246,910
SHAPE01884,46.070652,11.217986,911
SHAPE01884,46.070724,11.217894,912
SHAPE01884,46.07081,11.217745,913
SHAPE01884,46.071224,11.217183,914
SHAPE01884,46.071636,11.216655,915
SHAPE01884,46.071762,11.216487,916
SHAPE01884,46.071896,11.216311,917
SHAPE01884,46.07219,11.215901,918
SHAPE01884,46.07225,11.215816,919
SHAPE01884,46.072643,11.215229,920
SHAPE01884,46.073086,11.214426,921
SHAPE01884,46.074066,11.21265,922
SHAPE01884,46.074654,11.211576,923
SHAPE01884,46.074654,11.211576,924
SHAPE01884,46.07544,11.210141,925
SHAPE01884,46.076103,11.208929,926
SHAPE01884,46.076275,11.208612,927
SHAPE01884,46.077538,11.206374,928
SHAPE01884,46.077736,11.206025,929
SHAPE01884,46.077736,11.205955,930
SHAPE01884,46.077736,11.205955,931
SHAPE01884,46.077736,11.205911,932
SHAPE01884,46.07771,11.205811,933
SHAPE01884,46.07765,11.205728,934
SHAPE01884,46.07761,11.205594,935
SHAPE01884,46.077587,11.205767,936
SHAPE01884,46.07762,11.205902,937
SHAPE01884,46.07768,11.20598,938
SHAPE01884,46.077736,11.206025,939
SHAPE01884,46.077938,11.205673,940
SHAPE01884,46.078056,11.205479,941
SHAPE01884,46.078125,11.20536,942
SHAPE01884,46.07814,11.205336,943
SHAPE01884,46.07885,11.204066,944
SHAPE01884,46.07909,11.203636,945
SHAPE01884,46.079132,11.203543,946
SHAPE01884,46.0796,11.202461,947
SHAPE01884,46.07988,11.201827,948
SHAPE01884,46.080105,11.201272,949
SHAPE01884,46.080257,11.200816,950
SHAPE01884,46.080494,11.200275,951
SHAPE01884,46.080723,11.199752,952
SHAPE01884,46.081127,11.198807,953
SHAPE01884,46.08124,11.198542,954
SHAPE01884,46.081337,11.198323,955
SHAPE01884,46.08144,11.198089,956
SHAPE01884,46.08161,11.197659,957
SHAPE01884,46.081707,11.197351,958
SHAPE01884,46.081806,11.196966,959
SHAPE01884,46.081882,11.196782,960
SHAPE01884,46.081913,11.196564,961
SHAPE01884,46.08194,11.196433,962
SHAPE01884,46.08194,11.196433,963
SHAPE01884,46.081947,11.196393,964
SHAPE01884,46.081955,11.196201,965
SHAPE01884,46.08201,11.195604,966
SHAPE01884,46.08197,11.195564,967
SHAPE01884,46.082195,11.192871,968
SHAPE01884,46.082275,11.191695,969
SHAPE01884,46.082443,11.190207,970
SHAPE01884,46.08247,11.189905,971
SHAPE01884,46.082485,11.189584,972
SHAPE01884,46.08249,11.189304,973
SHAPE01884,46.08249,11.189064,974
SHAPE01884,46.082485,11.188955,975
SHAPE01884,46.082462,11.18851,976
SHAPE01884,46.08242,11.188087,977
SHAPE01884,46.08239,11.187764,978
SHAPE01884,46.082314,11.187086,979
SHAPE01884,46.08229,11.186514,980
SHAPE01884,46.082317,11.186071,981
SHAPE01884,46.08246,11.185535,982
SHAPE01884,46.082687,11.184918,983
SHAPE01884,46.083023,11.18403,984
SHAPE01884,46.083187,11.183597,985
SHAPE01884,46.083263,11.183387,986
SHAPE01884,46.083374,11.182974,987
SHAPE01884,46.083416,11.182534,988
SHAPE01884,46.083397,11.181993,989
SHAPE01884,46.08328,11.181336,990
SHAPE01884,46.083176,11.180739,991
SHAPE01884,46.083126,11.180036,992
SHAPE01884,46.083107,11.178992,993
SHAPE01884,46.083107,11.178184,994
SHAPE01884,46.08309,11.177702,995
SHAPE01884,46.08307,11.177375,996
SHAPE01884,46.082966,11.176459,997
SHAPE01884,46.081406,11.1631,998
SHAPE01884,46.08131,11.162646,999
SHAPE01884,46.08117,11.162161,1000
SHAPE01884,46.081024,11.161762,1001
SHAPE01884,46.080822,11.161262,1002
SHAPE01884,46.080536,11.160671,1003
SHAPE01884,46.080193,11.160018,1004
SHAPE01884,46.079926,11.159546,1005
SHAPE01884,46.079777,11.159308,1006
SHAPE01884,46.07918,11.158525,1007
SHAPE01884,46.079018,11.158257,1008
SHAPE01884,46.078896,11.157972,1009
SHAPE01884,46.07841,11.15668,1010
SHAPE01884,46.078022,11.15554,1011
SHAPE01884,46.077805,11.154761,1012
SHAPE01884,46.07771,11.154423,1013
SHAPE01884,46.077652,11.154182,1014
SHAPE01884,46.07761,11.153974,1015
SHAPE01884,46.0776,11.15378,1016
SHAPE01884,46.07761,11.153629,1017
SHAPE01884,46.07762,11.153503,1018
SHAPE01884,46.07769,11.15321,1019
SHAPE01884,46.077713,11.152947,1020
SHAPE01884,46.077705,11.15279,1021
SHAPE01884,46.077667,11.152608,1022
SHAPE01884,46.077606,11.152444,1023
SHAPE01884,46.077515,11.152287,1024
SHAPE01884,46.077415,11.152181,1025
SHAPE01884,46.077274,11.152089,1026
SHAPE01884,46.076683,11.151881,1027
SHAPE01884,46.07618,11.151572,1028
SHAPE01884,46.075752,11.151112,1029
SHAPE01884,46.075623,11.15092,1030
SHAPE01884,46.075596,11.150845,1031
SHAPE01884,46.075554,11.150775,1032
SHAPE01884,46.075512,11.150723,1033
SHAPE01884,46.075447,11.150681,1034
SHAPE01884,46.0754,11.150668,1035
SHAPE01884,46.07537,11.150666,1036
SHAPE01884,46.07535,11.150668,1037
SHAPE01884,46.075207,11.150528,1038
SHAPE01884,46.0749,11.150044,1039
SHAPE01884,46.074795,11.14994,1040
SHAPE01884,46.074673,11.149872,1041
SHAPE01884,46.074524,11.149862,1042
SHAPE01884,46.074306,11.149939,1043
SHAPE01884,46.07396,11.150218,1044
SHAPE01884,46.073906,11.150262,1045
SHAPE01884,46.073906,11.150262,1046
SHAPE01884,46.073856,11.150304,1047
SHAPE01884,46.073826,11.15034,1048
SHAPE01884,46.073513,11.150623,1049
SHAPE01884,46.073452,11.150666,1050
SHAPE01884,46.073383,11.150679,1051
SHAPE01884,46.073307,11.150666,1052
SHAPE01884,46.073227,11.150636,1053
SHAPE01884,46.072983,11.150453,1054
SHAPE01884,46.072624,11.150158,1055
SHAPE01884,46.072544,11.150058,1056
SHAPE01884,46.072464,11.149935,1057
SHAPE01884,46.072094,11.149261,1058
SHAPE01884,46.07164,11.14844,1059
SHAPE01884,46.071514,11.148231,1060
SHAPE01884,46.071472,11.148108,1061
SHAPE01884,46.071445,11.147997,1062
SHAPE01884,46.071457,11.147453,1063
SHAPE01884,46.07142,11.14687,1064
SHAPE01884,46.07132,11.145803,1065
SHAPE01884,46.0713,11.14563,1066
SHAPE01884,46.071274,11.145498,1067
SHAPE01884,46.07121,11.145386,1068
SHAPE01884,46.071114,11.145259,1069
SHAPE01884,46.070683,11.144699,1070
SHAPE01884,46.070644,11.14458,1071
SHAPE01884,46.070667,11.144428,1072
SHAPE01884,46.07087,11.143708,1073
SHAPE01884,46.070923,11.143491,1074
SHAPE01884,46.07095,11.14336,1075
SHAPE01884,46.07095,11.143231,1076
SHAPE01884,46.070915,11.143104,1077
SHAPE01884,46.070885,11.142986,1078
SHAPE01884,46.07064,11.14249,1079
SHAPE01884,46.07043,11.141983,1080
SHAPE01884,46.070377,11.141834,1081
SHAPE01884,46.07034,11.141683,1082
SHAPE01884,46.070328,11.141567,1083
SHAPE01884,46.070328,11.141459,1084
SHAPE01884,46.07032,11.141326,1085
SHAPE01884,46.07029,11.140772,1086
SHAPE01884,46.07027,11.140556,1087
SHAPE01884,46.070255,11.140423,1088
SHAPE01884,46.070232,11.140307,1089
SHAPE01884,46.07018,11.140064,1090
SHAPE01884,46.07014,11.139934,1091
SHAPE01884,46.070107,11.139854,1092
SHAPE01884,46.070095,11.139832,1093
SHAPE01884,46.070114,11.139801,1094
SHAPE01884,46.070126,11.139764,1095
SHAPE01884,46.070137,11.139725,1096
SHAPE01884,46.070137,11.139684,1097
SHAPE01884,46.070133,11.139643,1098
SHAPE01884,46.07012,11.139604,1099
SHAPE01884,46.070107,11.139568,1100
SHAPE01884,46.070087,11.139539,1101
SHAPE01884,46.070065,11.139516,1102
SHAPE01884,46.070038,11.1395,1103
SHAPE01884,46.07001,11.139492,1104
SHAPE01884,46.06998,11.139493,1105
SHAPE01884,46.069954,11.139502,1106
SHAPE01884,46.06994,11.139473,1107
SHAPE01884,46.069904,11.1394,1108
SHAPE01884,46.06982,11.139293,1109
SHAPE01884,46.06958,11.139059,1110
SHAPE01884,46.069492,11.138956,1111
SHAPE01884,46.06945,11.13889,1112
SHAPE01884,46.069412,11.138814,1113
SHAPE01884,46.06937,11.138707,1114
SHAPE01884,46.069336,11.138596,1115
SHAPE01884,46.06931,11.138487,1116
SHAPE01884,46.06928,11.138354,1117
SHAPE01884,46.06926,11.138222,1118
SHAPE01884,46.069252,11.138093,1119
SHAPE01884,46.06926,11.137988,1120
SHAPE01884,46.069283,11.137895,1121
SHAPE01884,46.06933,11.137778,1122
SHAPE01884,46.069366,11.137715,1123
SHAPE01884,46.069405,11.137668,1124
SHAPE01884,46.069504,11.137597,1125
SHAPE01884,46.06955,11.137572,1126
SHAPE01884,46.06976,11.137497,1127
SHAPE01884,46.0699,11.137434,1128
SHAPE01884,46.069954,11.137401,1129
SHAPE01884,46.07,11.137355,1130
SHAPE01884,46.07003,11.137314,1131
SHAPE01884,46.070057,11.137268,1132
SHAPE01884,46.070072,11.137229,1133
SHAPE01884,46.070087,11.137189,1134
SHAPE01884,46.0701,11.137126,1135
SHAPE01884,46.070107,11.137059,1136
SHAPE01884,46.070107,11.136999,1137
SHAPE01884,46.070103,11.136944,1138
SHAPE01884,46.070095,11.136889,1139
SHAPE01884,46.07008,11.136845,1140
SHAPE01884,46.070065,11.136802,1141
SHAPE01884,46.07005,11.136767,1142
SHAPE01884,46.07003,11.136737,1143
SHAPE01884,46.07001,11.136709,1144
SHAPE01884,46.069996,11.136687,1145
SHAPE01884,46.069977,11.136667,1146
SHAPE01884,46.069954,11.136648,1147
SHAPE01884,46.06993,11.136633,1148
SHAPE01884,46.069878,11.136607,1149
SHAPE01884,46.069183,11.136453,1150
SHAPE01884,46.069187,11.136407,1151
SHAPE01884,46.06919,11.136321,1152
SHAPE01884,46.06919,11.136321,1153
SHAPE01884,46.069187,11.136407,1154
SHAPE01884,46.069183,11.136453,1155
SHAPE01884,46.069176,11.136451,1156
SHAPE01884,46.069115,11.136438,1157
SHAPE01884,46.069008,11.136416,1158
SHAPE01884,46.068813,11.136375,1159
SHAPE01884,46.068665,11.136345,1160
SHAPE01884,46.068104,11.136235,1161
SHAPE01884,46.06797,11.136216,1162
SHAPE01884,46.06775,11.136215,1163
SHAPE01884,46.067398,11.136266,1164
SHAPE01884,46.066833,11.136331,1165
SHAPE01884,46.066658,11.136356,1166
SHAPE01884,46.066578,11.136359,1167
SHAPE01884,46.066517,11.136337,1168
SHAPE01884,46.06641,11.13629,1169
SHAPE01884,46.06634,11.136185,1170
SHAPE01884,46.066257,11.136037,1171
SHAPE01884,46.066124,11.135824,1172
SHAPE01884,46.066025,11.135639,1173
SHAPE01884,46.065987,11.135551,1174
SHAPE01884,46.065956,11.135453,1175
SHAPE01884,46.065807,11.134718,1176
SHAPE01884,46.065773,11.134454,1177
SHAPE01884,46.065777,11.134287,1178
SHAPE01884,46.065784,11.134163,1179
SHAPE01884,46.06582,11.133886,1180
SHAPE01884,46.065853,11.133751,1181
SHAPE01884,46.06589,11.133684,1182
SHAPE01884,46.065952,11.133623,1183
SHAPE01884,46.066193,11.133495,1184
SHAPE01884,46.066246,11.133463,1185
SHAPE01884,46.066303,11.133401,1186
SHAPE01884,46.066364,11.133279,1187
SHAPE01884,46.06641,11.133091,1188
SHAPE01884,46.066418,11.132989,1189
SHAPE01884,46.066418,11.132881,1190
SHAPE01884,46.066406,11.132743,1191
SHAPE01884,46.066387,11.132429,1192
SHAPE01884,46.066387,11.132306,1193
SHAPE01884,46.066418,11.132128,1194
SHAPE01884,46.066544,11.131834,1195
SHAPE01884,46.066605,11.131645,1196
SHAPE01884,46.066723,11.131361,1197
SHAPE01884,46.06692,11.130895,1198
SHAPE01884,46.067055,11.13058,1199
SHAPE01884,46.06717,11.130403,1200
SHAPE01884,46.06763,11.129753,1201
SHAPE01884,46.06769,11.129688,1202
SHAPE01884,46.067764,11.12961,1203
SHAPE01884,46.06792,11.12946,1204
SHAPE01884,46.0682,11.129304,1205
SHAPE01884,46.068653,11.129066,1206
SHAPE01884,46.06896,11.128897,1207
SHAPE01884,46.069275,11.128736,1208
SHAPE01884,46.06961,11.128553,1209
SHAPE01884,46.06965,11.128522,1210
SHAPE01884,46.0697,11.128485,1211
SHAPE01884,46.069733,11.128446,1212
SHAPE01884,46.069763,11.128394,1213
SHAPE01884,46.069786,11.128338,1214
SHAPE01884,46.0698,11.128267,1215
SHAPE01884,46.069813,11.12818,1216
SHAPE01884,46.06982,11.128085,1217
SHAPE01884,46.06983,11.127917,1218
SHAPE01884,46.069798,11.127899,1219
SHAPE01884,46.069527,11.127773,1220
SHAPE01884,46.069668,11.127936,1221
SHAPE01884,46.069733,11.128078,1222
SHAPE01884,46.069744,11.128256,1223
SHAPE01884,46.069733,11.128323,1224
SHAPE01884,46.069733,11.128323,1225
SHAPE01884,46.069717,11.128394,1226
SHAPE01884,46.06965,11.128522,1227
SHAPE01884,46.0697,11.128485,1228
SHAPE01884,46.069733,11.128446,1229
SHAPE01884,46.069763,11.128394,1230
SHAPE01884,46.069786,11.128338,1231
SHAPE01884,46.0698,11.128267,1232
SHAPE01884,46.069813,11.12818,1233
SHAPE01884,46.06982,11.128085,1234
SHAPE01884,46.06983,11.127917,1235
SHAPE01884,46.069798,11.127899,1236
SHAPE01884,46.069527,11.127773,1237
SHAPE01884,46.069164,11.127656,1238
SHAPE01884,46.069046,11.1276,1239
SHAPE01884,46.06903,11.127593,1240
SHAPE01884,46.069057,11.127509,1241
SHAPE01884,46.069084,11.127435,1242
SHAPE01884,46.06911,11.127371,1243
SHAPE01884,46.06917,11.12732,1244
SHAPE01884,46.069233,11.127326,1245
SHAPE01884,46.06937,11.127388,1246
SHAPE01884,46.069424,11.127398,1247
SHAPE01884,46.069458,11.127392,1248
SHAPE01884,46.069572,11.127302,1249
SHAPE01884,46.06963,11.127284,1250
SHAPE01884,46.069668,11.127285,1251
SHAPE01884,46.069805,11.127316,1252
SHAPE01884,46.06992,11.127329,1253
SHAPE01884,46.06998,11.127309,1254
SHAPE01884,46.070065,11.127234,1255
SHAPE01884,46.070248,11.127061,1256
SHAPE01884,46.070534,11.126796,1257
SHAPE01884,46.07059,11.126752,1258
SHAPE01884,46.070904,11.126624,1259
SHAPE01884,46.071148,11.126475,1260
SHAPE01884,46.071636,11.126153,1261
SHAPE01884,46.071804,11.126022,1262
SHAPE01884,46.071922,11.125931,1263
SHAPE01884,46.071953,11.125902,1264
SHAPE01884,46.071983,11.125863,1265
SHAPE01884,46.07201,11.125799,1266
SHAPE01884,46.072025,11.125746,1267
SHAPE01884,46.072044,11.125662,1268
SHAPE01884,46.072124,11.1252,1269
SHAPE01884,46.07213,11.125175,1270
SHAPE01884,46.072132,11.125168,1271
SHAPE01884,46.072144,11.12508,1272
SHAPE01884,46.07218,11.124915,1273
SHAPE01884,46.07223,11.1248,1274
SHAPE01884,46.072277,11.12467,1275
SHAPE01884,46.072453,11.124124,1276
SHAPE01884,46.072502,11.123969,1277
SHAPE01884,46.07255,11.123805,1278
SHAPE01884,46.072582,11.123718,1279
SHAPE01884,46.07274,11.123216,1280
SHAPE01884,46.073025,11.122311,1281
SHAPE01884,46.07305,11.122234,1282
SHAPE01884,46.073074,11.122164,1283
SHAPE01884,46.073097,11.122097,1284
SHAPE01884,46.073235,11.121681,1285
SHAPE01884,46.073257,11.121611,1286
SHAPE01884,46.07341,11.121161,1287
SHAPE01884,46.073498,11.120897,1288
SHAPE01884,46.073494,11.120835,1289
SHAPE01884,46.073475,11.12076,1290
SHAPE01884,46.073444,11.120714,1291
SHAPE01884,46.073395,11.120672,1292
SHAPE01884,46.072792,11.120269,1293
SHAPE01884,46.07276,11.120244,1294
SHAPE01884,46.07269,11.120191,1295
SHAPE01884,46.072582,11.120125,1296
SHAPE01884,46.072582,11.120125,1297
SHAPE01884,46.072475,11.120068,1298
SHAPE01884,46.07237,11.120052,1299
SHAPE01884,46.072235,11.120033,1300
SHAPE01884,46.07195,11.119844,1301
SHAPE01884,46.071877,11.119789,1302
SHAPE01884,46.071507,11.119497,1303
SHAPE01884,46.071457,11.119494,1304
SHAPE01884,46.07112,11.119544,1305
SHAPE01884,46.07101,11.119562,1306
SHAPE01884,46.07065,11.119629,1307
SHAPE01884,46.070553,11.119548,1308
SHAPE01884,46.070503,11.119469,1309
SHAPE01884,46.070457,11.119332,1310
SHAPE01884,46.070248,11.118614,1311
SHAPE01886,46.009167,11.308647,1
SHAPE01886,46.00925,11.308042,2
SHAPE01886,46.009518,11.306782,3
SHAPE01886,46.009678,11.305577,4
SHAPE01886,46.009365,11.305529,5
SHAPE01886,46.009365,11.305529,6
SHAPE01886,46.009064,11.305481,7
SHAPE01886,46.008545,11.30539,8
SHAPE01886,46.008427,11.305369,9
SHAPE01886,46.00863,11.303236,10
SHAPE01886,46.0087,11.302657,11
SHAPE01886,46.008724,11.302495,12
SHAPE01886,46.00875,11.302382,13
SHAPE01886,46.00877,11.302279,14
SHAPE01886,46.008854,11.301881,15
SHAPE01886,46.009014,11.301382,16
SHAPE01886,46.0092,11.300888,17
SHAPE01886,46.00952,11.30022,18
SHAPE01886,46.010017,11.299169,19
SHAPE01886,46.010036,11.299128,20
SHAPE01886,46.010036,11.299128,21
SHAPE01886,46.010094,11.299009,22
SHAPE01886,46.010178,11.29884,23
SHAPE01886,46.010258,11.298681,24
SHAPE01886,46.01018,11.29859,25
SHAPE01886,46.010117,11.298529,26
SHAPE01886,46.010067,11.298506,27
SHAPE01886,46.00996,11.298461,28
SHAPE01886,46.00979,11.298415,29
SHAPE01886,46.009644,11.298376,30
SHAPE01886,46.00954,11.29835,31
SHAPE01886,46.009434,11.298305,32
SHAPE01886,46.00929,11.298182,33
SHAPE01886,46.00923,11.298117,34
SHAPE01886,46.009167,11.298028,35
SHAPE01886,46.009106,11.29791,36
SHAPE01886,46.00905,11.29777,37
SHAPE01886,46.008984,11.297526,38
SHAPE01886,46.008858,11.297039,39
SHAPE01886,46.008713,11.29647,40
SHAPE01886,46.008602,11.296042,41
SHAPE01886,46.008533,11.295786,42
SHAPE01886,46.00851,11.295687,43
SHAPE01886,46.008404,11.295291,44
SHAPE01886,46.008385,11.295216,45
SHAPE01886,46.008232,11.294785,46
SHAPE01886,46.00797,11.294084,47
SHAPE01886,46.00781,11.293709,48
SHAPE01886,46.00759,11.2933,49
SHAPE01886,46.00753,11.293198,50
SHAPE01886,46.007504,11.293109,51
SHAPE01886,46.007538,11.29308,52
SHAPE01886,46.007565,11.293039,53
SHAPE01886,46.00758,11.29299,54
SHAPE01886,46.007587,11.292926,55
SHAPE01886,46.00758,11.292863,56
SHAPE01886,46.00756,11.292805,57
SHAPE01886,46.00753,11.29276,58
SHAPE01886,46.007484,11.292728,59
SHAPE01886,46.00743,11.292724,60
SHAPE01886,46.007385,11.292745,61
SHAPE01886,46.007343,11.292789,62
SHAPE01886,46.007317,11.292852,63
SHAPE01886,46.007263,11.292832,64
SHAPE01886,46.007187,11.292798,65
SHAPE01886,46.007072,11.292672,66
SHAPE01886,46.006786,11.292326,67
SHAPE01886,46.006474,11.291946,68
SHAPE01886,46.006474,11.291946,69
SHAPE01886,46.006344,11.291786,70
SHAPE01886,46.00616,11.291563,71
SHAPE01886,46.006145,11.291546,72
SHAPE01886,46.00609,11.29148,73
SHAPE01886,46.006012,11.291392,74
SHAPE01886,46.00564,11.290951,75
SHAPE01886,46.00541,11.290677,76
SHAPE01886,46.005135,11.290351,77
SHAPE01886,46.004795,11.289952,78
SHAPE01886,46.00454,11.289649,79
SHAPE01886,46.004143,11.289183,80
SHAPE01886,46.00413,11.289166,81
SHAPE01886,46.004017,11.289032,82
SHAPE01886,46.003925,11.288927,83
SHAPE01886,46.00371,11.288656,84
SHAPE01886,46.00296,11.287669,85
SHAPE01886,46.002922,11.287555,86
SHAPE01886,46.002907,11.287427,87
SHAPE01886,46.002888,11.287141,88
SHAPE01886,46.002865,11.286884,89
SHAPE01886,46.00285,11.286596,90
SHAPE01886,46.002842,11.286473,91
SHAPE01886,46.002815,11.286352,92
SHAPE01886,46.00279,11.286308,93
SHAPE01886,46.002754,11.286272,94
SHAPE01886,46.002617,11.286176,95
SHAPE01886,46.002518,11.286077,96
SHAPE01886,46.002518,11.286075,97
SHAPE01886,46.002476,11.286016,98
SHAPE01886,46.002453,11.285959,99
SHAPE01886,46.002426,11.285845,100
SHAPE01886,46.002415,11.285745,101
SHAPE01886,46.00242,11.285563,102
SHAPE01886,46.002438,11.28519,103
SHAPE01886,46.002407,11.285339,104
SHAPE01886,46.00236,11.28545,105
SHAPE01886,46.002323,11.28551,106
SHAPE01886,46.00225,11.285568,107
SHAPE01886,46.00217,11.285557,108
SHAPE01886,46.00211,11.285511,109
SHAPE01886,46.00208,11.28549,110
SHAPE01886,46.001797,11.285274,111
SHAPE01886,46.00161,11.285049,112
SHAPE01886,46.001484,11.284866,113
SHAPE01886,46.001297,11.284621,114
SHAPE01886,46.001194,11.284498,115
SHAPE01886,46.001007,11.284303,116
SHAPE01886,46.000603,11.283899,117
SHAPE01886,46.000328,11.283512,118
SHAPE01886,46.000256,11.283389,119
SHAPE01886,45.999893,11.282653,120
SHAPE01886,45.999485,11.281779,121
SHAPE01886,45.99918,11.281123,122
SHAPE01886,45.99886,11.28057,123
SHAPE01886,45.998764,11.280449,124
SHAPE01886,45.998554,11.28014,125
SHAPE01886,45.998436,11.279975,126
SHAPE01886,45.997944,11.279277,127
SHAPE01886,45.997944,11.279277,128
SHAPE01886,45.997917,11.27924,129
SHAPE01886,45.9977,11.278936,130
SHAPE01886,45.997433,11.27856,131
SHAPE01886,45.997044,11.277923,132
SHAPE01886,45.99681,11.277397,133
SHAPE01886,45.99622,11.275837,134
SHAPE01886,45.995853,11.274804,135
SHAPE01886,45.99561,11.274085,136
SHAPE01886,45.99548,11.27369,137
SHAPE01886,45.995422,11.273523,138
SHAPE01886,45.995186,11.272811,139
SHAPE01886,45.9951,11.272292,140
SHAPE01886,45.995075,11.271995,141
SHAPE01886,45.99499,11.271868,142
SHAPE01886,45.994904,11.271756,143
SHAPE01886,45.99478,11.271641,144
SHAPE01886,45.9947,11.271383,145
SHAPE01886,45.99461,11.271109,146
SHAPE01886,45.99458,11.27101,147
SHAPE01886,45.9945,11.27076,148
SHAPE01886,45.9945,11.27076,149
SHAPE01886,45.994446,11.270597,150
SHAPE01886,45.99375,11.268602,151
SHAPE01886,45.99371,11.268488,152
SHAPE01886,45.99369,11.268425,153
SHAPE01886,45.99316,11.266951,154
SHAPE01886,45.993114,11.266825,155
SHAPE01886,45.993107,11.266797,156
SHAPE01886,45.993046,11.266604,157
SHAPE01886,45.993027,11.266546,158
SHAPE01886,45.993053,11.26645,159
SHAPE01886,45.993088,11.266199,160
SHAPE01886,45.993122,11.265944,161
SHAPE01886,45.993134,11.265665,162
SHAPE01886,45.99315,11.265231,163
SHAPE01886,45.993153,11.265129,164
SHAPE01886,45.992985,11.263557,165
SHAPE01886,45.99297,11.263433,166
SHAPE01886,45.99296,11.263345,167
SHAPE01886,45.99293,11.263122,168
SHAPE01886,45.992928,11.262954,169
SHAPE01886,45.992924,11.26286,170
SHAPE01886,45.992973,11.262866,171
SHAPE01886,45.9929,11.262603,172
SHAPE01886,45.992863,11.262457,173
SHAPE01886,45.992783,11.262142,174
SHAPE01886,45.992634,11.261544,175
SHAPE01886,45.992603,11.261423,176
SHAPE01886,45.992573,11.261316,177
SHAPE01886,45.99267,11.261222,178
SHAPE01886,45.99272,11.261195,179
SHAPE01886,45.992836,11.261101,180
SHAPE01886,45.993103,11.260895,181
SHAPE01886,45.993195,11.260824,182
SHAPE01886,45.993343,11.260721,183
SHAPE01886,45.9934,11.260669,184
SHAPE01886,45.993504,11.260574,185
SHAPE01886,45.993504,11.260574,186
SHAPE01886,45.99361,11.260479,187
SHAPE01886,45.993683,11.260357,188
SHAPE01886,45.993706,11.260317,189
SHAPE01886,45.993736,11.260211,190
SHAPE01886,45.99384,11.259866,191
SHAPE01886,45.993862,11.259769,192
SHAPE01886,45.993927,11.259472,193
SHAPE01886,45.99395,11.259359,194
SHAPE01886,45.994072,11.258798,195
SHAPE01886,45.994095,11.258695,196
SHAPE01886,45.994133,11.258514,197
SHAPE01886,45.994186,11.258274,198
SHAPE01886,45.994244,11.258009,199
SHAPE01886,45.994297,11.25782,200
SHAPE01886,45.994312,11.257753,201
SHAPE01886,45.994396,11.257498,202
SHAPE01886,45.994476,11.257352,203
SHAPE01886,45.994606,11.257144,204
SHAPE01886,45.994637,11.257113,205
SHAPE01886,45.99485,11.256891,206
SHAPE01886,45.995316,11.256472,207
SHAPE01886,45.99535,11.256547,208
SHAPE01886,45.99535,11.256547,209
SHAPE01886,45.995358,11.256561,210
SHAPE01886,45.996033,11.257758,211
SHAPE01886,45.995995,11.257595,212
SHAPE01886,45.995888,11.257104,213
SHAPE01886,45.995834,11.25685,214
SHAPE01886,45.99582,11.256608,215
SHAPE01886,45.99587,11.256376,216
SHAPE01886,45.995914,11.256301,217
SHAPE01886,45.995956,11.256259,218
SHAPE01886,45.995987,11.256205,219
SHAPE01886,45.996006,11.25614,220
SHAPE01886,45.996006,11.25607,221
SHAPE01886,45.995987,11.25598,222
SHAPE01886,45.995956,11.255918,223
SHAPE01886,45.99594,11.255682,224
SHAPE01886,45.99596,11.255459,225
SHAPE01886,45.996033,11.255196,226
SHAPE01886,45.996124,11.254968,227
SHAPE01886,45.996212,11.254751,228
SHAPE01886,45.996334,11.254443,229
SHAPE01886,45.996914,11.252951,230
SHAPE01886,45.997105,11.25246,231
SHAPE01886,45.997784,11.25073,232
SHAPE01886,45.99782,11.250643,233
SHAPE01886,45.998013,11.250153,234
SHAPE01886,45.998035,11.250093,235
SHAPE01886,45.998135,11.249834,236
SHAPE01886,45.998707,11.248367,237
SHAPE01886,45.999084,11.247678,238
SHAPE01886,45.999207,11.247523,239
SHAPE01886,45.999332,11.247362,240
SHAPE01886,45.9995,11.247183,241
SHAPE01886,45.99964,11.247055,242
SHAPE01886,45.99985,11.246886,243
SHAPE01886,46.00006,11.246719,244
SHAPE01886,46.000504,11.246505,245
SHAPE01886,46.000576,11.246555,246
SHAPE01886,46.00066,11.246535,247
SHAPE01886,46.000717,11.246452,248
SHAPE01886,46.000732,11.246335,249
SHAPE01886,46.000916,11.246149,250
SHAPE01886,46.000996,11.246091,251
SHAPE01886,46.001453,11.245761,252
SHAPE01886,46.001453,11.245761,253
SHAPE01886,46.001694,11.245588,254
SHAPE01886,46.001724,11.245567,255
SHAPE01886,46.002205,11.245242,256
SHAPE01886,46.002274,11.245194,257
SHAPE01886,46.00229,11.245186,258
SHAPE01886,46.00252,11.24502,259
SHAPE01886,46.002663,11.24492,260
SHAPE01886,46.002728,11.244872,261
SHAPE01886,46.003017,11.244644,262
SHAPE01886,46.00311,11.244555,263
SHAPE01886,46.003185,11.244452,264
SHAPE01886,46.003372,11.244209,265
SHAPE01886,46.003437,11.244126,266
SHAPE01886,46.003582,11.243946,267
SHAPE01886,46.003872,11.243532,268
SHAPE01886,46.003967,11.243391,269
SHAPE01886,46.003967,11.243391,270
SHAPE01886,46.004147,11.243133,271
SHAPE01886,46.004272,11.242965,272
SHAPE01886,46.00433,11.242879,273
SHAPE01886,46.004364,11.242841,274
SHAPE01886,46.00454,11.242605,275
SHAPE01886,46.004562,11.242579,276
SHAPE01886,46.004967,11.242153,277
SHAPE01886,46.005016,11.242172,278
SHAPE01886,46.005062,11.242152,279
SHAPE01886,46.0051,11.242095,280
SHAPE01886,46.005108,11.242041,281
SHAPE01886,46.005383,11.241797,282
SHAPE01886,46.005535,11.241706,283
SHAPE01886,46.006252,11.241266,284
SHAPE01886,46.00642,11.241141,285
SHAPE01886,46.00642,11.241141,286
SHAPE01886,46.006573,11.241025,287
SHAPE01886,46.00667,11.240942,288
SHAPE01886,46.007046,11.240614,289
SHAPE01886,46.0072,11.240459,290
SHAPE01886,46.007328,11.240264,291
SHAPE01886,46.00741,11.239985,292
SHAPE01886,46.007553,11.239439,293
SHAPE01886,46.007687,11.2391,294
SHAPE01886,46.007847,11.238823,295
SHAPE01886,46.008507,11.237792,296
SHAPE01886,46.008728,11.237426,297
SHAPE01886,46.008904,11.237249,298
SHAPE01886,46.009052,11.237102,299
SHAPE01886,46.00933,11.2369,300
SHAPE01886,46.009617,11.236818,301
SHAPE01886,46.00965,11.236808,302
SHAPE01886,46.01092,11.236576,303
SHAPE01886,46.01109,11.236535,304
SHAPE01886,46.01122,11.236466,305
SHAPE01886,46.01156,11.236297,306
SHAPE01886,46.012,11.236086,307
SHAPE01886,46.012802,11.235861,308
SHAPE01886,46.012917,11.235807,309
SHAPE01886,46.013226,11.235615,310
SHAPE01886,46.01381,11.235109,311
SHAPE01886,46.014088,11.234921,312
SHAPE01886,46.01438,11.234818,313
SHAPE01886,46.015015,11.234717,314
SHAPE01886,46.015713,11.234567,315
SHAPE01886,46.016098,11.234405,316
SHAPE01886,46.016624,11.234011,317
SHAPE01886,46.016956,11.23367,318
SHAPE01886,46.01754,11.232986,319
SHAPE01886,46.017834,11.232743,320
SHAPE01886,46.01791,11.232705,321
SHAPE01886,46.01791,11.232705,322
SHAPE01886,46.018,11.232661,323
SHAPE01886,46.01819,11.232571,324
SHAPE01886,46.018982,11.232215,325
SHAPE01886,46.01921,11.232052,326
SHAPE01886,46.019424,11.231809,327
SHAPE01886,46.019855,11.23132,328
SHAPE01886,46.020084,11.231067,329
SHAPE01886,46.020382,11.230808,330
SHAPE01886,46.020855,11.230652,331
SHAPE01886,46.021877,11.230397,332
SHAPE01886,46.02371,11.22992,333
SHAPE01886,46.023735,11.229915,334
SHAPE01886,46.02432,11.229773,335
SHAPE01886,46.025486,11.229508,336
SHAPE01886,46.02587,11.229434,337
SHAPE01886,46.02604,11.229406,338
SHAPE01886,46.026794,11.22928,339
SHAPE01886,46.02705,11.229236,340
SHAPE01886,46.027157,11.229229,341
SHAPE01886,46.027256,11.229226,342
SHAPE01886,46.02739,11.229224,343
SHAPE01886,46.027378,11.229315,344
SHAPE01886,46.027378,11.229315,345
SHAPE01886,46.02739,11.229224,346
SHAPE01886,46.02781,11.229252,347
SHAPE01886,46.028225,11.229325,348
SHAPE01886,46.028492,11.229377,349
SHAPE01886,46.029182,11.229511,350
SHAPE01886,46.029606,11.229554,351
SHAPE01886,46.02982,11.229553,352
SHAPE01886,46.03011,11.229536,353
SHAPE01886,46.030235,11.229527,354
SHAPE01886,46.030815,11.22951,355
SHAPE01886,46.031723,11.229485,356
SHAPE01886,46.031757,11.229484,357
SHAPE01886,46.03218,11.229458,358
SHAPE01886,46.032948,11.229224,359
SHAPE01886,46.03299,11.229208,360
SHAPE01886,46.033043,11.229189,361
SHAPE01886,46.03317,11.229154,362
SHAPE01886,46.03348,11.229067,363
SHAPE01886,46.0339,11.228995,364
SHAPE01886,46.03418,11.229015,365
SHAPE01886,46.03451,11.229135,366
SHAPE01886,46.035347,11.229419,367
SHAPE01886,46.035362,11.229425,368
SHAPE01886,46.03573,11.22957,369
SHAPE01886,46.03594,11.229739,370
SHAPE01886,46.03609,11.229884,371
SHAPE01886,46.036613,11.230466,372
SHAPE01886,46.03755,11.231503,373
SHAPE01886,46.037685,11.231682,374
SHAPE01886,46.03784,11.231897,375
SHAPE01886,46.0379,11.231974,376
SHAPE01886,46.037987,11.23211,377
SHAPE01886,46.038918,11.2338,378
SHAPE01886,46.038967,11.233889,379
SHAPE01886,46.039005,11.233954,380
SHAPE01886,46.039005,11.233954,381
SHAPE01886,46.039444,11.234731,382
SHAPE01886,46.039604,11.234989,383
SHAPE01886,46.03963,11.235032,384
SHAPE01886,46.039696,11.235117,385
SHAPE01886,46.039925,11.23543,386
SHAPE01886,46.04,11.235488,387
SHAPE01886,46.04002,11.235494,388
SHAPE01886,46.04018,11.235547,389
SHAPE01886,46.040226,11.235559,390
SHAPE01886,46.04063,11.235584,391
SHAPE01886,46.04073,11.23559,392
SHAPE01886,46.04129,11.235625,393
SHAPE01886,46.041622,11.23564,394
SHAPE01886,46.041973,11.23564,395
SHAPE01886,46.042175,11.235601,396
SHAPE01886,46.042725,11.235435,397
SHAPE01886,46.043423,11.2352,398
SHAPE01886,46.043953,11.234963,399
SHAPE01886,46.04433,11.234785,400
SHAPE01886,46.044575,11.234665,401
SHAPE01886,46.04475,11.234593,402
SHAPE01886,46.044914,11.234558,403
SHAPE01886,46.045044,11.234517,404
SHAPE01886,46.04519,11.23448,405
SHAPE01886,46.04544,11.234501,406
SHAPE01886,46.045532,11.234537,407
SHAPE01886,46.04561,11.234581,408
SHAPE01886,46.04566,11.234626,409
SHAPE01886,46.045692,11.234671,410
SHAPE01886,46.045727,11.234698,411
SHAPE01886,46.045765,11.234713,412
SHAPE01886,46.045803,11.234715,413
SHAPE01886,46.04584,11.234703,414
SHAPE01886,46.045876,11.234678,415
SHAPE01886,46.045902,11.234651,416
SHAPE01886,46.04592,11.234616,417
SHAPE01886,46.045937,11.234576,418
SHAPE01886,46.045944,11.234549,419
SHAPE01886,46.04599,11.2345,420
SHAPE01886,46.046074,11.234411,421
SHAPE01886,46.046253,11.234307,422
SHAPE01886,46.046364,11.234275,423
SHAPE01886,46.046978,11.234162,424
SHAPE01886,46.04712,11.23415,425
SHAPE01886,46.047604,11.234155,426
SHAPE01886,46.048134,11.234243,427
SHAPE01886,46.048782,11.234353,428
SHAPE01886,46.049004,11.234428,429
SHAPE01886,46.049026,11.234437,430
SHAPE01886,46.049168,11.234503,431
SHAPE01886,46.049324,11.23454,432
SHAPE01886,46.049473,11.234555,433
SHAPE01886,46.04963,11.23456,434
SHAPE01886,46.049713,11.234552,435
SHAPE01886,46.049736,11.234549,436
SHAPE01886,46.049812,11.234507,437
SHAPE01886,46.049732,11.23449,438
SHAPE01886,46.049477,11.234497,439
SHAPE01886,46.049328,11.234483,440
SHAPE01886,46.04928,11.234474,441
SHAPE01886,46.04928,11.234474,442
SHAPE01886,46.049175,11.234457,443
SHAPE01886,46.049026,11.234437,444
SHAPE01886,46.049168,11.234503,445
SHAPE01886,46.049324,11.23454,446
SHAPE01886,46.049473,11.234555,447
SHAPE01886,46.04963,11.23456,448
SHAPE01886,46.049713,11.234552,449
SHAPE01886,46.049736,11.234549,450
SHAPE01886,46.049812,11.234507,451
SHAPE01886,46.049915,11.234489,452
SHAPE01886,46.049976,11.234473,453
SHAPE01886,46.050053,11.234451,454
SHAPE01886,46.050163,11.234404,455
SHAPE01886,46.050285,11.234353,456
SHAPE01886,46.05048,11.234258,457
SHAPE01886,46.05063,11.234209,458
SHAPE01886,46.05082,11.234177,459
SHAPE01886,46.051037,11.234178,460
SHAPE01886,46.051205,11.234202,461
SHAPE01886,46.051353,11.234241,462
SHAPE01886,46.051437,11.234272,463
SHAPE01886,46.051704,11.234407,464
SHAPE01886,46.051983,11.23454,465
SHAPE01886,46.05216,11.234639,466
SHAPE01886,46.05225,11.234701,467
SHAPE01886,46.052288,11.23479,468
SHAPE01886,46.052307,11.234871,469
SHAPE01886,46.052307,11.234978,470
SHAPE01886,46.05243,11.234993,471
SHAPE01886,46.052486,11.235005,472
SHAPE01886,46.053013,11.235132,473
SHAPE01886,46.05342,11.235271,474
SHAPE01886,46.053383,11.235378,475
SHAPE01886,46.053383,11.235378,476
SHAPE01886,46.05342,11.235271,477
SHAPE01886,46.054077,11.23554,478
SHAPE01886,46.054157,11.235573,479
SHAPE01886,46.054337,11.235662,480
SHAPE01886,46.05522,11.236094,481
SHAPE01886,46.05563,11.236277,482
SHAPE01886,46.056316,11.236562,483
SHAPE01886,46.05639,11.236598,484
SHAPE01886,46.056644,11.236693,485
SHAPE01886,46.056744,11.236761,486
SHAPE01886,46.056744,11.236761,487
SHAPE01886,46.056866,11.236842,488
SHAPE01886,46.056877,11.236851,489
SHAPE01886,46.056923,11.236879,490
SHAPE01886,46.056976,11.236924,491
SHAPE01886,46.057022,11.236978,492
SHAPE01886,46.057056,11.237042,493
SHAPE01886,46.057056,11.237133,494
SHAPE01886,46.057076,11.237195,495
SHAPE01886,46.057125,11.237253,496
SHAPE01886,46.05719,11.237283,497
SHAPE01886,46.057278,11.237313,498
SHAPE01886,46.057354,11.237314,499
SHAPE01886,46.057407,11.237292,500
SHAPE01886,46.057434,11.237254,501
SHAPE01886,46.057533,11.237222,502
SHAPE01886,46.0578,11.237219,503
SHAPE01886,46.05864,11.237212,504
SHAPE01886,46.058964,11.23721,505
SHAPE01886,46.059723,11.237227,506
SHAPE01886,46.06057,11.237233,507
SHAPE01886,46.060837,11.237235,508
SHAPE01886,46.06098,11.237466,509
SHAPE01886,46.061012,11.237514,510
SHAPE01886,46.06112,11.23765,511
SHAPE01886,46.061317,11.237888,512
SHAPE01886,46.061382,11.237781,513
SHAPE01886,46.061466,11.237639,514
SHAPE01886,46.061512,11.237565,515
SHAPE01886,46.061512,11.237565,516
SHAPE01886,46.061577,11.237457,517
SHAPE01886,46.06161,11.237409,518
SHAPE01886,46.061707,11.237317,519
SHAPE01886,46.061752,11.237318,520
SHAPE01886,46.061783,11.237307,521
SHAPE01886,46.06181,11.237285,522
SHAPE01886,46.061832,11.237254,523
SHAPE01886,46.06185,11.237218,524
SHAPE01886,46.061863,11.237166,525
SHAPE01886,46.061867,11.237108,526
SHAPE01886,46.061855,11.23706,527
SHAPE01886,46.06184,11.237015,528
SHAPE01886,46.061855,11.236913,529
SHAPE01886,46.061916,11.236677,530
SHAPE01886,46.061943,11.236605,531
SHAPE01886,46.06198,11.236499,532
SHAPE01886,46.06204,11.236337,533
SHAPE01886,46.062084,11.236208,534
SHAPE01886,46.06219,11.235899,535
SHAPE01886,46.062466,11.235072,536
SHAPE01886,46.062614,11.234642,537
SHAPE01886,46.062653,11.234532,538
SHAPE01886,46.062893,11.233699,539
SHAPE01886,46.063007,11.233336,540
SHAPE01886,46.063038,11.233221,541
SHAPE01886,46.06321,11.232631,542
SHAPE01886,46.063293,11.232301,543
SHAPE01886,46.06335,11.232156,544
SHAPE01886,46.063374,11.232106,545
SHAPE01886,46.063488,11.231814,546
SHAPE01886,46.06353,11.231704,547
SHAPE01886,46.06362,11.231513,548
SHAPE01886,46.06362,11.231513,549
SHAPE01886,46.06375,11.231251,550
SHAPE01886,46.063877,11.231036,551
SHAPE01886,46.06395,11.230931,552
SHAPE01886,46.064247,11.230502,553
SHAPE01886,46.06445,11.230211,554
SHAPE01886,46.06452,11.230103,555
SHAPE01886,46.06459,11.23,556
SHAPE01886,46.064934,11.229517,557
SHAPE01886,46.06498,11.229456,558
SHAPE01886,46.065193,11.229151,559
SHAPE01886,46.065243,11.229079,560
SHAPE01886,46.06532,11.22897,561
SHAPE01886,46.065346,11.22893,562
SHAPE01886,46.065567,11.228626,563
SHAPE01886,46.06593,11.228128,564
SHAPE01886,46.06593,11.228128,565
SHAPE01886,46.065987,11.228051,566
SHAPE01886,46.066113,11.227872,567
SHAPE01886,46.06617,11.227778,568
SHAPE01886,46.066727,11.226959,569
SHAPE01886,46.06692,11.226675,570
SHAPE01886,46.067093,11.226579,571
SHAPE01886,46.067207,11.22658,572
SHAPE01886,46.06724,11.226604,573
SHAPE01886,46.067287,11.226614,574
SHAPE01886,46.06734,11.226593,575
SHAPE01886,46.06738,11.226552,576
SHAPE01886,46.067387,11.226535,577
SHAPE01886,46.067398,11.226503,578
SHAPE01886,46.06741,11.22642,579
SHAPE01886,46.067398,11.226351,580
SHAPE01886,46.06748,11.225978,581
SHAPE01886,46.067856,11.22549,582
SHAPE01886,46.068035,11.225299,583
SHAPE01886,46.068264,11.225099,584
SHAPE01886,46.0686,11.224778,585
SHAPE01886,46.068684,11.224701,586
SHAPE01886,46.069157,11.224269,587
SHAPE01886,46.06921,11.224215,588
SHAPE01886,46.06933,11.224107,589
SHAPE01886,46.06957,11.223859,590
SHAPE01886,46.06971,11.223684,591
SHAPE01886,46.069786,11.22357,592
SHAPE01886,46.069847,11.22342,593
SHAPE01886,46.069847,11.22342,594
SHAPE01886,46.06996,11.223134,595
SHAPE01886,46.070026,11.222878,596
SHAPE01886,46.07006,11.222593,597
SHAPE01886,46.070095,11.22236,598
SHAPE01886,46.070137,11.222028,599
SHAPE01886,46.070168,11.221786,600
SHAPE01886,46.070217,11.22156,601
SHAPE01886,46.070248,11.221452,602
SHAPE01886,46.07027,11.221427,603
SHAPE01886,46.070282,11.221395,604
SHAPE01886,46.07029,11.221358,605
SHAPE01886,46.07029,11.22132,606
SHAPE01886,46.070282,11.221284,607
SHAPE01886,46.070267,11.221252,608
SHAPE01886,46.070267,11.221153,609
SHAPE01886,46.07027,11.221062,610
SHAPE01886,46.070282,11.220898,611
SHAPE01886,46.0703,11.220722,612
SHAPE01886,46.070316,11.22053,613
SHAPE01886,46.070328,11.220257,614
SHAPE01886,46.070385,11.219702,615
SHAPE01886,46.070415,11.21947,616
SHAPE01886,46.07049,11.218779,617
SHAPE01886,46.07057,11.218246,618
SHAPE01886,46.070652,11.217986,619
SHAPE01886,46.070724,11.217894,620
SHAPE01886,46.07081,11.217745,621
SHAPE01886,46.071224,11.217183,622
SHAPE01886,46.071636,11.216655,623
SHAPE01886,46.071762,11.216487,624
SHAPE01886,46.071896,11.216311,625
SHAPE01886,46.07219,11.215901,626
SHAPE01886,46.07225,11.215816,627
SHAPE01886,46.072643,11.215229,628
SHAPE01886,46.073086,11.214426,629
SHAPE01886,46.074066,11.21265,630
SHAPE01886,46.074654,11.211576,631
SHAPE01886,46.074654,11.211576,632
SHAPE01886,46.07544,11.210141,633
SHAPE01886,46.076103,11.208929,634
SHAPE01886,46.076275,11.208612,635
SHAPE01886,46.077538,11.206374,636
SHAPE01886,46.077736,11.206025,637
SHAPE01886,46.077736,11.205955,638
SHAPE01886,46.077736,11.205955,639
SHAPE01886,46.077736,11.205911,640
SHAPE01886,46.07771,11.205811,641
SHAPE01886,46.07765,11.205728,642
SHAPE01886,46.07761,11.205594,643
SHAPE01886,46.077587,11.205767,644
SHAPE01886,46.07762,11.205902,645
SHAPE01886,46.07768,11.20598,646
SHAPE01886,46.077736,11.206025,647
SHAPE01886,46.077938,11.205673,648
SHAPE01886,46.078056,11.205479,649
SHAPE01886,46.078125,11.20536,650
SHAPE01886,46.07814,11.205336,651
SHAPE01886,46.07885,11.204066,652
SHAPE01886,46.07909,11.203636,653
SHAPE01886,46.079132,11.203543,654
SHAPE01886,46.0796,11.202461,655
SHAPE01886,46.07988,11.201827,656
SHAPE01886,46.080105,11.201272,657
SHAPE01886,46.080257,11.200816,658
SHAPE01886,46.080494,11.200275,659
SHAPE01886,46.080723,11.199752,660
SHAPE01886,46.081127,11.198807,661
SHAPE01886,46.08124,11.198542,662
SHAPE01886,46.081337,11.198323,663
SHAPE01886,46.08144,11.198089,664
SHAPE01886,46.08161,11.197659,665
SHAPE01886,46.081707,11.197351,666
SHAPE01886,46.081806,11.196966,667
SHAPE01886,46.081882,11.196782,668
SHAPE01886,46.081913,11.196564,669
SHAPE01886,46.08194,11.196433,670
SHAPE01886,46.08194,11.196433,671
SHAPE01886,46.081947,11.196393,672
SHAPE01886,46.081955,11.196201,673
SHAPE01886,46.08201,11.195604,674
SHAPE01886,46.08197,11.195564,675
SHAPE01886,46.082195,11.192871,676
SHAPE01886,46.082275,11.191695,677
SHAPE01886,46.082443,11.190207,678
SHAPE01886,46.08247,11.189905,679
SHAPE01886,46.082485,11.189584,680
SHAPE01886,46.08249,11.189304,681
SHAPE01886,46.08249,11.189064,682
SHAPE01886,46.082485,11.188955,683
SHAPE01886,46.082462,11.18851,684
SHAPE01886,46.08242,11.188087,685
SHAPE01886,46.08239,11.187764,686
SHAPE01886,46.082314,11.187086,687
SHAPE01886,46.08229,11.186514,688
SHAPE01886,46.082317,11.186071,689
SHAPE01886,46.08246,11.185535,690
SHAPE01886,46.082687,11.184918,691
SHAPE01886,46.083023,11.18403,692
SHAPE01886,46.083187,11.183597,693
SHAPE01886,46.083263,11.183387,694
SHAPE01886,46.083374,11.182974,695
SHAPE01886,46.083416,11.182534,696
SHAPE01886,46.083397,11.181993,697
SHAPE01886,46.08328,11.181336,698
SHAPE01886,46.083176,11.180739,699
SHAPE01886,46.083126,11.180036,700
SHAPE01886,46.083107,11.178992,701
SHAPE01886,46.083107,11.178184,702
SHAPE01886,46.08309,11.177702,703
SHAPE01886,46.08307,11.177375,704
SHAPE01886,46.082966,11.176459,705
SHAPE01886,46.081406,11.1631,706
SHAPE01886,46.08131,11.162646,707
SHAPE01886,46.08117,11.162161,708
SHAPE01886,46.081024,11.161762,709
SHAPE01886,46.080822,11.161262,710
SHAPE01886,46.080536,11.160671,711
SHAPE01886,46.080193,11.160018,712
SHAPE01886,46.079926,11.159546,713
SHAPE01886,46.079777,11.159308,714
SHAPE01886,46.07918,11.158525,715
SHAPE01886,46.079018,11.158257,716
SHAPE01886,46.078896,11.157972,717
SHAPE01886,46.07841,11.15668,718
SHAPE01886,46.078022,11.15554,719
SHAPE01886,46.077805,11.154761,720
SHAPE01886,46.07771,11.154423,721
SHAPE01886,46.077652,11.154182,722
SHAPE01886,46.07761,11.153974,723
SHAPE01886,46.0776,11.15378,724
SHAPE01886,46.07761,11.153629,725
SHAPE01886,46.07762,11.153503,726
SHAPE01886,46.07769,11.15321,727
SHAPE01886,46.077713,11.152947,728
SHAPE01886,46.077705,11.15279,729
SHAPE01886,46.077667,11.152608,730
SHAPE01886,46.077606,11.152444,731
SHAPE01886,46.077515,11.152287,732
SHAPE01886,46.077415,11.152181,733
SHAPE01886,46.077274,11.152089,734
SHAPE01886,46.076683,11.151881,735
SHAPE01886,46.07618,11.151572,736
SHAPE01886,46.075752,11.151112,737
SHAPE01886,46.075623,11.15092,738
SHAPE01886,46.075596,11.150845,739
SHAPE01886,46.075554,11.150775,740
SHAPE01886,46.075512,11.150723,741
SHAPE01886,46.075447,11.150681,742
SHAPE01886,46.0754,11.150668,743
SHAPE01886,46.07537,11.150666,744
SHAPE01886,46.07535,11.150668,745
SHAPE01886,46.075207,11.150528,746
SHAPE01886,46.0749,11.150044,747
SHAPE01886,46.074795,11.14994,748
SHAPE01886,46.074673,11.149872,749
SHAPE01886,46.074524,11.149862,750
SHAPE01886,46.074306,11.149939,751
SHAPE01886,46.07396,11.150218,752
SHAPE01886,46.073906,11.150262,753
SHAPE01886,46.073906,11.150262,754
SHAPE01886,46.073856,11.150304,755
SHAPE01886,46.073826,11.15034,756
SHAPE01886,46.073513,11.150623,757
SHAPE01886,46.073452,11.150666,758
SHAPE01886,46.073383,11.150679,759
SHAPE01886,46.073307,11.150666,760
SHAPE01886,46.073227,11.150636,761
SHAPE01886,46.072983,11.150453,762
SHAPE01886,46.072624,11.150158,763
SHAPE01886,46.072544,11.150058,764
SHAPE01886,46.072464,11.149935,765
SHAPE01886,46.072094,11.149261,766
SHAPE01886,46.07164,11.14844,767
SHAPE01886,46.071514,11.148231,768
SHAPE01886,46.071472,11.148108,769
SHAPE01886,46.071445,11.147997,770
SHAPE01886,46.071457,11.147453,771
SHAPE01886,46.07142,11.14687,772
SHAPE01886,46.07132,11.145803,773
SHAPE01886,46.0713,11.14563,774
SHAPE01886,46.071274,11.145498,775
SHAPE01886,46.07121,11.145386,776
SHAPE01886,46.071114,11.145259,777
SHAPE01886,46.070683,11.144699,778
SHAPE01886,46.070644,11.14458,779
SHAPE01886,46.070667,11.144428,780
SHAPE01886,46.07087,11.143708,781
SHAPE01886,46.070923,11.143491,782
SHAPE01886,46.07095,11.14336,783
SHAPE01886,46.07095,11.143231,784
SHAPE01886,46.070915,11.143104,785
SHAPE01886,46.070885,11.142986,786
SHAPE01886,46.07064,11.14249,787
SHAPE01886,46.07043,11.141983,788
SHAPE01886,46.070377,11.141834,789
SHAPE01886,46.07034,11.141683,790
SHAPE01886,46.070328,11.141567,791
SHAPE01886,46.070328,11.141459,792
SHAPE01886,46.07032,11.141326,793
SHAPE01886,46.07029,11.140772,794
SHAPE01886,46.07027,11.140556,795
SHAPE01886,46.070255,11.140423,796
SHAPE01886,46.070232,11.140307,797
SHAPE01886,46.07018,11.140064,798
SHAPE01886,46.07014,11.139934,799
SHAPE01886,46.070107,11.139854,800
SHAPE01886,46.070095,11.139832,801
SHAPE01886,46.070114,11.139801,802
SHAPE01886,46.070126,11.139764,803
SHAPE01886,46.070137,11.139725,804
SHAPE01886,46.070137,11.139684,805
SHAPE01886,46.070133,11.139643,806
SHAPE01886,46.07012,11.139604,807
SHAPE01886,46.070107,11.139568,808
SHAPE01886,46.070087,11.139539,809
SHAPE01886,46.070065,11.139516,810
SHAPE01886,46.070038,11.1395,811
SHAPE01886,46.07001,11.139492,812
SHAPE01886,46.06998,11.139493,813
SHAPE01886,46.069954,11.139502,814
SHAPE01886,46.06994,11.139473,815
SHAPE01886,46.069904,11.1394,816
SHAPE01886,46.06982,11.139293,817
SHAPE01886,46.06958,11.139059,818
SHAPE01886,46.069492,11.138956,819
SHAPE01886,46.06945,11.13889,820
SHAPE01886,46.069412,11.138814,821
SHAPE01886,46.06937,11.138707,822
SHAPE01886,46.069336,11.138596,823
SHAPE01886,46.06931,11.138487,824
SHAPE01886,46.06928,11.138354,825
SHAPE01886,46.06926,11.138222,826
SHAPE01886,46.069252,11.138093,827
SHAPE01886,46.06926,11.137988,828
SHAPE01886,46.069283,11.137895,829
SHAPE01886,46.06933,11.137778,830
SHAPE01886,46.069366,11.137715,831
SHAPE01886,46.069405,11.137668,832
SHAPE01886,46.069504,11.137597,833
SHAPE01886,46.06955,11.137572,834
SHAPE01886,46.06976,11.137497,835
SHAPE01886,46.0699,11.137434,836
SHAPE01886,46.069954,11.137401,837
SHAPE01886,46.07,11.137355,838
SHAPE01886,46.07003,11.137314,839
SHAPE01886,46.070057,11.137268,840
SHAPE01886,46.070072,11.137229,841
SHAPE01886,46.070087,11.137189,842
SHAPE01886,46.0701,11.137126,843
SHAPE01886,46.070107,11.137059,844
SHAPE01886,46.070107,11.136999,845
SHAPE01886,46.070103,11.136944,846
SHAPE01886,46.070095,11.136889,847
SHAPE01886,46.07008,11.136845,848
SHAPE01886,46.070065,11.136802,849
SHAPE01886,46.07005,11.136767,850
SHAPE01886,46.07003,11.136737,851
SHAPE01886,46.07001,11.136709,852
SHAPE01886,46.069996,11.136687,853
SHAPE01886,46.069977,11.136667,854
SHAPE01886,46.069954,11.136648,855
SHAPE01886,46.06993,11.136633,856
SHAPE01886,46.069878,11.136607,857
SHAPE01886,46.069183,11.136453,858
SHAPE01886,46.069187,11.136407,859
SHAPE01886,46.06919,11.136321,860
SHAPE01886,46.06919,11.136321,861
SHAPE01886,46.069187,11.136407,862
SHAPE01886,46.069183,11.136453,863
SHAPE01886,46.069176,11.136451,864
SHAPE01886,46.069115,11.136438,865
SHAPE01886,46.069008,11.136416,866
SHAPE01886,46.068813,11.136375,867
SHAPE01886,46.068665,11.136345,868
SHAPE01886,46.068104,11.136235,869
SHAPE01886,46.06797,11.136216,870
SHAPE01886,46.06775,11.136215,871
SHAPE01886,46.067398,11.136266,872
SHAPE01886,46.066833,11.136331,873
SHAPE01886,46.066658,11.136356,874
SHAPE01886,46.066578,11.136359,875
SHAPE01886,46.066517,11.136337,876
SHAPE01886,46.06641,11.13629,877
SHAPE01886,46.06634,11.136185,878
SHAPE01886,46.066257,11.136037,879
SHAPE01886,46.066124,11.135824,880
SHAPE01886,46.066025,11.135639,881
SHAPE01886,46.065987,11.135551,882
SHAPE01886,46.065956,11.135453,883
SHAPE01886,46.065807,11.134718,884
SHAPE01886,46.065773,11.134454,885
SHAPE01886,46.065777,11.134287,886
SHAPE01886,46.065784,11.134163,887
SHAPE01886,46.06582,11.133886,888
SHAPE01886,46.065853,11.133751,889
SHAPE01886,46.06589,11.133684,890
SHAPE01886,46.065952,11.133623,891
SHAPE01886,46.066193,11.133495,892
SHAPE01886,46.066246,11.133463,893
SHAPE01886,46.066303,11.133401,894
SHAPE01886,46.066364,11.133279,895
SHAPE01886,46.06641,11.133091,896
SHAPE01886,46.066418,11.132989,897
SHAPE01886,46.066418,11.132881,898
SHAPE01886,46.066406,11.132743,899
SHAPE01886,46.066387,11.132429,900
SHAPE01886,46.066387,11.132306,901
SHAPE01886,46.066418,11.132128,902
SHAPE01886,46.066544,11.131834,903
SHAPE01886,46.066605,11.131645,904
SHAPE01886,46.066723,11.131361,905
SHAPE01886,46.06692,11.130895,906
SHAPE01886,46.067055,11.13058,907
SHAPE01886,46.06717,11.130403,908
SHAPE01886,46.06763,11.129753,909
SHAPE01886,46.06769,11.129688,910
SHAPE01886,46.067764,11.12961,911
SHAPE01886,46.06792,11.12946,912
SHAPE01886,46.0682,11.129304,913
SHAPE01886,46.068653,11.129066,914
SHAPE01886,46.06896,11.128897,915
SHAPE01886,46.069275,11.128736,916
SHAPE01886,46.06961,11.128553,917
SHAPE01886,46.06965,11.128522,918
SHAPE01886,46.0697,11.128485,919
SHAPE01886,46.069733,11.128446,920
SHAPE01886,46.069763,11.128394,921
SHAPE01886,46.069786,11.128338,922
SHAPE01886,46.0698,11.128267,923
SHAPE01886,46.069813,11.12818,924
SHAPE01886,46.06982,11.128085,925
SHAPE01886,46.06983,11.127917,926
SHAPE01886,46.069798,11.127899,927
SHAPE01886,46.069527,11.127773,928
SHAPE01886,46.069668,11.127936,929
SHAPE01886,46.069733,11.128078,930
SHAPE01886,46.069744,11.128256,931
SHAPE01886,46.069733,11.128323,932
SHAPE01886,46.069733,11.128323,933
SHAPE01886,46.069717,11.128394,934
SHAPE01886,46.06965,11.128522,935
SHAPE01886,46.0697,11.128485,936
SHAPE01886,46.069733,11.128446,937
SHAPE01886,46.069763,11.128394,938
SHAPE01886,46.069786,11.128338,939
SHAPE01886,46.0698,11.128267,940
SHAPE01886,46.069813,11.12818,941
SHAPE01886,46.06982,11.128085,942
SHAPE01886,46.06983,11.127917,943
SHAPE01886,46.069798,11.127899,944
SHAPE01886,46.069527,11.127773,945
SHAPE01886,46.069164,11.127656,946
SHAPE01886,46.069046,11.1276,947
SHAPE01886,46.06903,11.127593,948
SHAPE01886,46.069057,11.127509,949
SHAPE01886,46.069084,11.127435,950
SHAPE01886,46.06911,11.127371,951
SHAPE01886,46.06917,11.12732,952
SHAPE01886,46.069233,11.127326,953
SHAPE01886,46.06937,11.127388,954
SHAPE01886,46.069424,11.127398,955
SHAPE01886,46.069458,11.127392,956
SHAPE01886,46.069572,11.127302,957
SHAPE01886,46.06963,11.127284,958
SHAPE01886,46.069668,11.127285,959
SHAPE01886,46.069805,11.127316,960
SHAPE01886,46.06992,11.127329,961
SHAPE01886,46.06998,11.127309,962
SHAPE01886,46.070065,11.127234,963
SHAPE01886,46.070248,11.127061,964
SHAPE01886,46.070534,11.126796,965
SHAPE01886,46.07059,11.126752,966
SHAPE01886,46.070904,11.126624,967
SHAPE01886,46.071148,11.126475,968
SHAPE01886,46.071636,11.126153,969
SHAPE01886,46.071804,11.126022,970
SHAPE01886,46.071922,11.125931,971
SHAPE01886,46.071953,11.125902,972
SHAPE01886,46.071983,11.125863,973
SHAPE01886,46.07201,11.125799,974
SHAPE01886,46.072025,11.125746,975
SHAPE01886,46.072044,11.125662,976
SHAPE01886,46.072124,11.1252,977
SHAPE01886,46.07213,11.125175,978
SHAPE01886,46.072132,11.125168,979
SHAPE01886,46.072144,11.12508,980
SHAPE01886,46.07218,11.124915,981
SHAPE01886,46.07223,11.1248,982
SHAPE01886,46.072277,11.12467,983
SHAPE01886,46.072453,11.124124,984
SHAPE01886,46.072502,11.123969,985
SHAPE01886,46.07255,11.123805,986
SHAPE01886,46.072582,11.123718,987
SHAPE01886,46.07274,11.123216,988
SHAPE01886,46.073025,11.122311,989
SHAPE01886,46.07305,11.122234,990
SHAPE01886,46.073074,11.122164,991
SHAPE01886,46.073097,11.122097,992
SHAPE01886,46.073235,11.121681,993
SHAPE01886,46.073257,11.121611,994
SHAPE01886,46.07341,11.121161,995
SHAPE01886,46.073498,11.120897,996
SHAPE01886,46.073494,11.120835,997
SHAPE01886,46.073475,11.12076,998
SHAPE01886,46.073444,11.120714,999
SHAPE01886,46.073395,11.120672,1000
SHAPE01886,46.072792,11.120269,1001
SHAPE01886,46.07276,11.120244,1002
SHAPE01886,46.07269,11.120191,1003
SHAPE01886,46.072582,11.120125,1004
SHAPE01886,46.072582,11.120125,1005
SHAPE01886,46.072475,11.120068,1006
SHAPE01886,46.07237,11.120052,1007
SHAPE01886,46.072235,11.120033,1008
SHAPE01886,46.07195,11.119844,1009
SHAPE01886,46.071877,11.119789,1010
SHAPE01886,46.071507,11.119497,1011
SHAPE01886,46.071457,11.119494,1012
SHAPE01886,46.07112,11.119544,1013
SHAPE01886,46.07101,11.119562,1014
SHAPE01886,46.07065,11.119629,1015
SHAPE01886,46.070553,11.119548,1016
SHAPE01886,46.070503,11.119469,1017
SHAPE01886,46.070457,11.119332,1018
SHAPE01886,46.070248,11.118614,1019
SHAPE01888,46.209435,11.094181,1
SHAPE01888,46.20934,11.09376,2
SHAPE01888,46.20933,11.093687,3
SHAPE01888,46.20932,11.09355,4
SHAPE01888,46.209335,11.09351,5
SHAPE01888,46.209343,11.093465,6
SHAPE01888,46.20934,11.093419,7
SHAPE01888,46.209328,11.093376,8
SHAPE01888,46.209305,11.093337,9
SHAPE01888,46.209274,11.093311,10
SHAPE01888,46.209236,11.093302,11
SHAPE01888,46.2092,11.093309,12
SHAPE01888,46.20917,11.093333,13
SHAPE01888,46.20915,11.093371,14
SHAPE01888,46.209133,11.093418,15
SHAPE01888,46.20913,11.09347,16
SHAPE01888,46.20909,11.093488,17
SHAPE01888,46.2089,11.093609,18
SHAPE01888,46.208847,11.093648,19
SHAPE01888,46.208546,11.093884,20
SHAPE01888,46.208435,11.093971,21
SHAPE01888,46.208115,11.094228,22
SHAPE01888,46.207806,11.094509,23
SHAPE01888,46.207573,11.094788,24
SHAPE01888,46.20751,11.094866,25
SHAPE01888,46.20727,11.095183,26
SHAPE01888,46.20713,11.095366,27
SHAPE01888,46.20704,11.095483,28
SHAPE01888,46.206993,11.095535,29
SHAPE01888,46.206947,11.095577,30
SHAPE01888,46.206787,11.095697,31
SHAPE01888,46.206646,11.095798,32
SHAPE01888,46.206566,11.095923,33
SHAPE01888,46.206543,11.09589,34
SHAPE01888,46.206516,11.095868,35
SHAPE01888,46.206482,11.095861,36
SHAPE01888,46.206448,11.095869,37
SHAPE01888,46.20642,11.095891,38
SHAPE01888,46.206398,11.095925,39
SHAPE01888,46.206383,11.095968,40
SHAPE01888,46.20638,11.096015,41
SHAPE01888,46.206264,11.095957,42
SHAPE01888,46.206043,11.096034,43
SHAPE01888,46.20555,11.096293,44
SHAPE01888,46.20515,11.096618,45
SHAPE01888,46.204853,11.096852,46
SHAPE01888,46.204075,11.097462,47
SHAPE01888,46.203896,11.097585,48
SHAPE01888,46.203854,11.097615,49
SHAPE01888,46.203033,11.098225,50
SHAPE01888,46.20283,11.098417,51
SHAPE01888,46.20276,11.098478,52
SHAPE01888,46.20182,11.099463,53
SHAPE01888,46.201595,11.099695,54
SHAPE01888,46.201187,11.100113,55
SHAPE01888,46.201054,11.100374,56
SHAPE01888,46.201,11.100322,57
SHAPE01888,46.20079,11.100387,58
SHAPE01888,46.20075,11.100431,59
SHAPE01888,46.200737,11.100479,60
SHAPE01888,46.20062,11.100473,61
SHAPE01888,46.200493,11.100513,62
SHAPE01888,46.200302,11.100538,63
SHAPE01888,46.200012,11.100533,64
SHAPE01888,46.199142,11.100501,65
SHAPE01888,46.198627,11.100478,66
SHAPE01888,46.1984,11.100472,67
SHAPE01888,46.198105,11.100469,68
SHAPE01888,46.19785,11.100486,69
SHAPE01888,46.197506,11.100613,70
SHAPE01888,46.197144,11.100837,71
SHAPE01888,46.19658,11.101166,72
SHAPE01888,46.19594,11.101536,73
SHAPE01888,46.19594,11.101536,74
SHAPE01888,46.19593,11.101541,75
SHAPE01888,46.195583,11.101744,76
SHAPE01888,46.19516,11.101974,77
SHAPE01888,46.19466,11.102178,78
SHAPE01888,46.194427,11.102273,79
SHAPE01888,46.194202,11.102371,80
SHAPE01888,46.194004,11.102547,81
SHAPE01888,46.193897,11.102752,82
SHAPE01888,46.193817,11.102967,83
SHAPE01888,46.193794,11.103016,84
SHAPE01888,46.19355,11.103636,85
SHAPE01888,46.19352,11.103703,86
SHAPE01888,46.193485,11.103782,87
SHAPE01888,46.193344,11.103838,88
SHAPE01888,46.193314,11.103841,89
SHAPE01888,46.193283,11.10385,90
SHAPE01888,46.193237,11.103881,91
SHAPE01888,46.1932,11.103929,92
SHAPE01888,46.19317,11.103988,93
SHAPE01888,46.19315,11.104079,94
SHAPE01888,46.193153,11.104174,95
SHAPE01888,46.193184,11.104365,96
SHAPE01888,46.193188,11.104501,97
SHAPE01888,46.19286,11.10528,98
SHAPE01888,46.192726,11.105551,99
SHAPE01888,46.192566,11.10588,100
SHAPE01888,46.19237,11.106205,101
SHAPE01888,46.19217,11.106461,102
SHAPE01888,46.19198,11.106636,103
SHAPE01888,46.19179,11.106766,104
SHAPE01888,46.19153,11.106896,105
SHAPE01888,46.191307,11.106953,106
SHAPE01888,46.19115,11.106967,107
SHAPE01888,46.1909,11.106948,108
SHAPE01888,46.190582,11.106879,109
SHAPE01888,46.188663,11.10634,110
SHAPE01888,46.18839,11.106292,111
SHAPE01888,46.187847,11.106217,112
SHAPE01888,46.187683,11.106201,113
SHAPE01888,46.187134,11.106146,114
SHAPE01888,46.18605,11.106005,115
SHAPE01888,46.185223,11.105923,116
SHAPE01888,46.184765,11.105867,117
SHAPE01888,46.18415,11.10578,118
SHAPE01888,46.18358,11.105728,119
SHAPE01888,46.182728,11.105628,120
SHAPE01888,46.182697,11.105624,121
SHAPE01888,46.182697,11.105624,122
SHAPE01888,46.182465,11.105597,123
SHAPE01888,46.18205,11.105551,124
SHAPE01888,46.18156,11.105495,125
SHAPE01888,46.180958,11.105474,126
SHAPE01888,46.18043,11.105469,127
SHAPE01888,46.178783,11.10544,128
SHAPE01888,46.177746,11.105422,129
SHAPE01888,46.177727,11.105421,130
SHAPE01888,46.177727,11.105421,131
SHAPE01888,46.177673,11.105418,132
SHAPE01888,46.17727,11.105417,133
SHAPE01888,46.17492,11.105392,134
SHAPE01888,46.174004,11.105389,135
SHAPE01888,46.17393,11.105325,136
SHAPE01888,46.173866,11.105315,137
SHAPE01888,46.173866,11.105315,138
SHAPE01888,46.173798,11.105305,139
SHAPE01888,46.173702,11.105245,140
SHAPE01888,46.17367,11.105384,141
SHAPE01888,46.17319,11.105376,142
SHAPE01888,46.17291,11.105372,143
SHAPE01888,46.17201,11.105381,144
SHAPE01888,46.17125,11.105307,145
SHAPE01888,46.17125,11.105307,146
SHAPE01888,46.17102,11.105227,147
SHAPE01888,46.170624,11.104964,148
SHAPE01888,46.17025,11.104653,149
SHAPE01888,46.17001,11.104329,150
SHAPE01888,46.1697,11.103825,151
SHAPE01888,46.169178,11.102969,152
SHAPE01888,46.16909,11.102863,153
SHAPE01888,46.16891,11.10277,154
SHAPE01888,46.168743,11.102742,155
SHAPE01888,46.16861,11.102752,156
SHAPE01888,46.168465,11.102817,157
SHAPE01888,46.168327,11.102945,158
SHAPE01888,46.168205,11.103139,159
SHAPE01888,46.167946,11.103653,160
SHAPE01888,46.167355,11.10479,161
SHAPE01888,46.16704,11.105409,162
SHAPE01888,46.166985,11.10554,163
SHAPE01888,46.166958,11.105622,164
SHAPE01888,46.166943,11.105668,165
SHAPE01888,46.166916,11.105743,166
SHAPE01888,46.16686,11.105905,167
SHAPE01888,46.1668,11.106112,168
SHAPE01888,46.166767,11.10628,169
SHAPE01888,46.16674,11.106421,170
SHAPE01888,46.16671,11.106651,171
SHAPE01888,46.166702,11.106707,172
SHAPE01888,46.166687,11.106937,173
SHAPE01888,46.166683,11.107067,174
SHAPE01888,46.166683,11.107176,175
SHAPE01888,46.166683,11.107225,176
SHAPE01888,46.166687,11.107325,177
SHAPE01888,46.166695,11.107506,178
SHAPE01888,46.166706,11.107609,179
SHAPE01888,46.166748,11.107945,180
SHAPE01888,46.166756,11.108006,181
SHAPE01888,46.166775,11.108157,182
SHAPE01888,46.166733,11.108265,183
SHAPE01888,46.166706,11.108338,184
SHAPE01888,46.166634,11.108566,185
SHAPE01888,46.166595,11.108719,186
SHAPE01888,46.166527,11.109008,187
SHAPE01888,46.166473,11.10922,188
SHAPE01888,46.16642,11.109426,189
SHAPE01888,46.166336,11.109761,190
SHAPE01888,46.16633,11.109792,191
SHAPE01888,46.16633,11.109792,192
SHAPE01888,46.16632,11.109822,193
SHAPE01888,46.166233,11.110116,194
SHAPE01888,46.16619,11.110269,195
SHAPE01888,46.166134,11.110279,196
SHAPE01888,46.16606,11.110251,197
SHAPE01888,46.16599,11.110199,198
SHAPE01888,46.165585,11.10973,199
SHAPE01888,46.165375,11.109472,200
SHAPE01888,46.16534,11.109555,201
SHAPE01888,46.165016,11.109072,202
SHAPE01888,46.164646,11.108488,203
SHAPE01888,46.164574,11.108377,204
SHAPE01888,46.164043,11.107365,205
SHAPE01888,46.163696,11.106753,206
SHAPE01888,46.16341,11.106178,207
SHAPE01888,46.16295,11.105111,208
SHAPE01888,46.16248,11.104194,209
SHAPE01888,46.161148,11.101665,210
SHAPE01888,46.160713,11.100845,211
SHAPE01888,46.160175,11.099839,212
SHAPE01888,46.159233,11.098121,213
SHAPE01888,46.159233,11.098121,214
SHAPE01888,46.15914,11.097951,215
SHAPE01888,46.158733,11.097172,216
SHAPE01888,46.157776,11.095403,217
SHAPE01888,46.15756,11.094982,218
SHAPE01888,46.157402,11.094634,219
SHAPE01888,46.157253,11.094167,220
SHAPE01888,46.157013,11.093403,221
SHAPE01888,46.15686,11.09289,222
SHAPE01888,46.156788,11.09254,223
SHAPE01888,46.156475,11.091825,224
SHAPE01888,46.156452,11.09175,225
SHAPE01888,46.156452,11.09175,226
SHAPE01888,46.15637,11.091485,227
SHAPE01888,46.15629,11.091087,228
SHAPE01888,46.156185,11.090294,229
SHAPE01888,46.15615,11.090057,230
SHAPE01888,46.156105,11.090087,231
SHAPE01888,46.15517,11.090302,232
SHAPE01888,46.155125,11.090326,233
SHAPE01888,46.154987,11.090481,234
SHAPE01888,46.15486,11.090654,235
SHAPE01888,46.154774,11.090796,236
SHAPE01888,46.154606,11.09109,237
SHAPE01888,46.15446,11.091409,238
SHAPE01888,46.154408,11.091536,239
SHAPE01888,46.154377,11.09165,240
SHAPE01888,46.15435,11.091779,241
SHAPE01888,46.15428,11.09213,242
SHAPE01888,46.1542,11.092535,243
SHAPE01888,46.154182,11.092656,244
SHAPE01888,46.154156,11.092789,245
SHAPE01888,46.154156,11.092789,246
SHAPE01888,46.154068,11.093257,247
SHAPE01888,46.154022,11.093502,248
SHAPE01888,46.154015,11.093647,249
SHAPE01888,46.153996,11.094037,250
SHAPE01888,46.15399,11.094137,251
SHAPE01888,46.153976,11.094412,252
SHAPE01888,46.153973,11.094495,253
SHAPE01888,46.153946,11.094841,254
SHAPE01888,46.153584,11.095039,255
SHAPE01888,46.153133,11.095253,256
SHAPE01888,46.15284,11.095351,257
SHAPE01888,46.152817,11.095359,258
SHAPE01888,46.152443,11.095432,259
SHAPE01888,46.15206,11.095459,260
SHAPE01888,46.15179,11.095459,261
SHAPE01888,46.15174,11.095452,262
SHAPE01888,46.15163,11.095439,263
SHAPE01888,46.15158,11.095585,264
SHAPE01888,46.151356,11.096257,265
SHAPE01888,46.15126,11.096525,266
SHAPE01888,46.15125,11.096517,267
SHAPE01888,46.15125,11.096517,268
SHAPE01888,46.15118,11.096464,269
SHAPE01888,46.150993,11.09633,270
SHAPE01888,46.150677,11.09609,271
SHAPE01888,46.15041,11.095903,272
SHAPE01888,46.150177,11.095744,273
SHAPE01888,46.150284,11.09542,274
SHAPE01888,46.15035,11.095236,275
SHAPE01888,46.150394,11.095097,276
SHAPE01888,46.15033,11.095078,277
SHAPE01888,46.150055,11.094995,278
SHAPE01888,46.14912,11.094698,279
SHAPE01888,46.148968,11.094671,280
SHAPE01888,46.14881,11.094733,281
SHAPE01888,46.14871,11.094889,282
SHAPE01888,46.148655,11.095002,283
SHAPE01888,46.148636,11.095071,284
SHAPE01888,46.14856,11.09506,285
SHAPE01888,46.14853,11.095057,286
SHAPE01888,46.148502,11.095056,287
SHAPE01888,46.148483,11.095061,288
SHAPE01888,46.148224,11.095113,289
SHAPE01888,46.1479,11.095086,290
SHAPE01888,46.14777,11.095043,291
SHAPE01888,46.14758,11.094922,292
SHAPE01888,46.14747,11.094825,293
SHAPE01888,46.147438,11.094799,294
SHAPE01888,46.14741,11.094762,295
SHAPE01888,46.1474,11.094735,296
SHAPE01888,46.147392,11.094716,297
SHAPE01888,46.147385,11.09468,298
SHAPE01888,46.14738,11.094634,299
SHAPE01888,46.147385,11.094594,300
SHAPE01888,46.1474,11.09454,301
SHAPE01888,46.14741,11.094477,302
SHAPE01888,46.147434,11.094388,303
SHAPE01888,46.147438,11.094293,304
SHAPE01888,46.147404,11.094142,305
SHAPE01888,46.14732,11.094041,306
SHAPE01888,46.14722,11.094027,307
SHAPE01888,46.147133,11.094062,308
SHAPE01888,46.147068,11.094139,309
SHAPE01888,46.14701,11.094298,310
SHAPE01888,46.14684,11.094848,311
SHAPE01888,46.14637,11.096271,312
SHAPE01888,46.14619,11.096528,313
SHAPE01888,46.145935,11.096751,314
SHAPE01888,46.145893,11.096786,315
SHAPE01888,46.14584,11.096734,316
SHAPE01888,46.145786,11.096716,317
SHAPE01888,46.14572,11.096725,318
SHAPE01888,46.14565,11.09679,319
SHAPE01888,46.14561,11.096877,320
SHAPE01888,46.1456,11.096977,321
SHAPE01888,46.14561,11.097059,322
SHAPE01888,46.14564,11.097126,323
SHAPE01888,46.145638,11.097282,324
SHAPE01888,46.145638,11.097282,325
SHAPE01888,46.145634,11.097412,326
SHAPE01888,46.145653,11.097672,327
SHAPE01888,46.145657,11.098236,328
SHAPE01888,46.145596,11.098442,329
SHAPE01888,46.145496,11.098518,330
SHAPE01888,46.145374,11.098543,331
SHAPE01888,46.14514,11.098584,332
SHAPE01888,46.144943,11.098683,333
SHAPE01888,46.144768,11.098866,334
SHAPE01888,46.14463,11.099073,335
SHAPE01888,46.1445,11.099165,336
SHAPE01888,46.144386,11.099181,337
SHAPE01888,46.144325,11.099181,338
SHAPE01888,46.144238,11.099223,339
SHAPE01888,46.14415,11.099349,340
SHAPE01888,46.144123,11.099457,341
SHAPE01888,46.14412,11.099547,342
SHAPE01888,46.144135,11.09965,343
SHAPE01888,46.144115,11.099855,344
SHAPE01888,46.14407,11.100071,345
SHAPE01888,46.143925,11.100261,346
SHAPE01888,46.143875,11.100329,347
SHAPE01888,46.14369,11.10059,348
SHAPE01888,46.143513,11.100915,349
SHAPE01888,46.143394,11.101161,350
SHAPE01888,46.143284,11.101423,351
SHAPE01888,46.14281,11.102581,352
SHAPE01888,46.14261,11.103076,353
SHAPE01888,46.14239,11.103585,354
SHAPE01888,46.142258,11.10397,355
SHAPE01888,46.142185,11.10411,356
SHAPE01888,46.142136,11.104189,357
SHAPE01888,46.142082,11.104284,358
SHAPE01888,46.14206,11.104304,359
SHAPE01888,46.142036,11.104328,360
SHAPE01888,46.142006,11.104366,361
SHAPE01888,46.141968,11.104403,362
SHAPE01888,46.14195,11.104422,363
SHAPE01888,46.14192,11.10444,364
SHAPE01888,46.14189,11.104452,365
SHAPE01888,46.141853,11.104466,366
SHAPE01888,46.14182,11.104478,367
SHAPE01888,46.14179,11.104499,368
SHAPE01888,46.141766,11.104531,369
SHAPE01888,46.141754,11.104567,370
SHAPE01888,46.141754,11.104598,371
SHAPE01888,46.141758,11.104658,372
SHAPE01888,46.14177,11.104697,373
SHAPE01888,46.141785,11.104731,374
SHAPE01888,46.141804,11.10476,375
SHAPE01888,46.14181,11.104856,376
SHAPE01888,46.14181,11.104939,377
SHAPE01888,46.1418,11.10507,378
SHAPE01888,46.141575,11.105628,379
SHAPE01888,46.14136,11.106147,380
SHAPE01888,46.14125,11.106438,381
SHAPE01888,46.141064,11.106894,382
SHAPE01888,46.141026,11.106977,383
SHAPE01888,46.140987,11.107063,384
SHAPE01888,46.140953,11.10714,385
SHAPE01888,46.140884,11.107278,386
SHAPE01888,46.140812,11.107411,387
SHAPE01888,46.1407,11.107591,388
SHAPE01888,46.140575,11.107749,389
SHAPE01888,46.140312,11.108015,390
SHAPE01888,46.139973,11.108248,391
SHAPE01888,46.13982,11.108335,392
SHAPE01888,46.1396,11.108462,393
SHAPE01888,46.139248,11.108622,394
SHAPE01888,46.138905,11.108781,395
SHAPE01888,46.138786,11.108837,396
SHAPE01888,46.138702,11.108876,397
SHAPE01888,46.138348,11.109036,398
SHAPE01888,46.1383,11.109058,399
SHAPE01888,46.138256,11.109079,400
SHAPE01888,46.138123,11.109044,401
SHAPE01888,46.138042,11.108987,402
SHAPE01888,46.138016,11.108955,403
SHAPE01888,46.137985,11.108937,404
SHAPE01888,46.13795,11.108934,405
SHAPE01888,46.137917,11.108948,406
SHAPE01888,46.13789,11.108975,407
SHAPE01888,46.13787,11.109015,408
SHAPE01888,46.137863,11.109057,409
SHAPE01888,46.13786,11.109101,410
SHAPE01888,46.13787,11.109141,411
SHAPE01888,46.13781,11.10923,412
SHAPE01888,46.137737,11.109324,413
SHAPE01888,46.137634,11.109385,414
SHAPE01888,46.13708,11.10966,415
SHAPE01888,46.13708,11.10966,416
SHAPE01888,46.13693,11.109735,417
SHAPE01888,46.13599,11.110202,418
SHAPE01888,46.135914,11.110237,419
SHAPE01888,46.135853,11.110266,420
SHAPE01888,46.134876,11.11075,421
SHAPE01888,46.134823,11.110775,422
SHAPE01888,46.134792,11.110787,423
SHAPE01888,46.13434,11.110912,424
SHAPE01888,46.134247,11.110938,425
SHAPE01888,46.13416,11.110944,426
SHAPE01888,46.134,11.110954,427
SHAPE01888,46.133717,11.110973,428
SHAPE01888,46.13305,11.110945,429
SHAPE01888,46.132824,11.110935,430
SHAPE01888,46.132248,11.110717,431
SHAPE01888,46.131355,11.110378,432
SHAPE01888,46.130882,11.110199,433
SHAPE01888,46.128967,11.109471,434
SHAPE01888,46.126717,11.108059,435
SHAPE01888,46.126045,11.107722,436
SHAPE01888,46.125954,11.107683,437
SHAPE01888,46.125954,11.107683,438
SHAPE01888,46.125763,11.107602,439
SHAPE01888,46.12566,11.107566,440
SHAPE01888,46.12267,11.106641,441
SHAPE01888,46.1211,11.106124,442
SHAPE01888,46.120354,11.105941,443
SHAPE01888,46.120354,11.105941,444
SHAPE01888,46.120304,11.105928,445
SHAPE01888,46.119946,11.105902,446
SHAPE01888,46.119568,11.105924,447
SHAPE01888,46.11913,11.105963,448
SHAPE01888,46.1187,11.10601,449
SHAPE01888,46.11857,11.106024,450
SHAPE01888,46.118458,11.10604,451
SHAPE01888,46.118202,11.106066,452
SHAPE01888,46.116627,11.106248,453
SHAPE01888,46.116524,11.106257,454
SHAPE01888,46.116447,11.106265,455
SHAPE01888,46.116314,11.106278,456
SHAPE01888,46.116264,11.106282,457
SHAPE01888,46.115597,11.106347,458
SHAPE01888,46.114822,11.106446,459
SHAPE01888,46.11454,11.10654,460
SHAPE01888,46.114468,11.106534,461
SHAPE01888,46.11438,11.10651,462
SHAPE01888,46.114326,11.106434,463
SHAPE01888,46.11425,11.106366,464
SHAPE01888,46.11419,11.106342,465
SHAPE01888,46.114124,11.106334,466
SHAPE01888,46.11404,11.106338,467
SHAPE01888,46.11396,11.106353,468
SHAPE01888,46.11389,11.106372,469
SHAPE01888,46.113827,11.106409,470
SHAPE01888,46.113773,11.106477,471
SHAPE01888,46.113724,11.106563,472
SHAPE01888,46.1137,11.106633,473
SHAPE01888,46.11369,11.106708,474
SHAPE01888,46.113644,11.106773,475
SHAPE01888,46.113583,11.106839,476
SHAPE01888,46.113117,11.107004,477
SHAPE01888,46.112526,11.107201,478
SHAPE01888,46.112125,11.10734,479
SHAPE01888,46.111725,11.10748,480
SHAPE01888,46.110424,11.107915,481
SHAPE01888,46.108387,11.108619,482
SHAPE01888,46.108387,11.108619,483
SHAPE01888,46.105457,11.109632,484
SHAPE01888,46.105343,11.109639,485
SHAPE01888,46.10527,11.10961,486
SHAPE01888,46.105213,11.109562,487
SHAPE01888,46.105186,11.109464,488
SHAPE01888,46.105194,11.109248,489
SHAPE01888,46.105083,11.109473,490
SHAPE01888,46.104984,11.109636,491
SHAPE01888,46.104813,11.109787,492
SHAPE01888,46.104618,11.10992,493
SHAPE01888,46.104427,11.109978,494
SHAPE01888,46.104156,11.110071,495
SHAPE01888,46.10321,11.110394,496
SHAPE01888,46.10315,11.110417,497
SHAPE01888,46.103065,11.110449,498
SHAPE01888,46.10268,11.110578,499
SHAPE01888,46.10268,11.110578,500
SHAPE01888,46.102295,11.110707,501
SHAPE01888,46.101624,11.110929,502
SHAPE01888,46.10103,11.111122,503
SHAPE01888,46.100807,11.111197,504
SHAPE01888,46.100723,11.111226,505
SHAPE01888,46.100086,11.111444,506
SHAPE01888,46.099426,11.11167,507
SHAPE01888,46.099365,11.111691,508
SHAPE01888,46.098648,11.111935,509
SHAPE01888,46.098576,11.111955,510
SHAPE01888,46.098347,11.112037,511
SHAPE01888,46.098152,11.112102,512
SHAPE01888,46.09769,11.112184,513
SHAPE01888,46.09755,11.112174,514
SHAPE01888,46.097385,11.112114,515
SHAPE01888,46.097244,11.112003,516
SHAPE01888,46.097122,11.111895,517
SHAPE01888,46.09694,11.111722,518
SHAPE01888,46.096745,11.111482,519
SHAPE01888,46.0965,11.111318,520
SHAPE01888,46.09625,11.111251,521
SHAPE01888,46.09599,11.111256,522
SHAPE01888,46.095795,11.111313,523
SHAPE01888,46.095715,11.111514,524
SHAPE01888,46.09562,11.111588,525
SHAPE01888,46.095493,11.111775,526
SHAPE01888,46.095432,11.111888,527
SHAPE01888,46.095325,11.112167,528
SHAPE01888,46.095222,11.112622,529
SHAPE01888,46.095123,11.112966,530
SHAPE01888,46.094917,11.113306,531
SHAPE01888,46.0947,11.113475,532
SHAPE01888,46.094402,11.113715,533
SHAPE01888,46.094387,11.113724,534
SHAPE01888,46.09374,11.114085,535
SHAPE01888,46.09306,11.114463,536
SHAPE01888,46.09301,11.114488,537
SHAPE01888,46.09295,11.114509,538
SHAPE01888,46.092922,11.114492,539
SHAPE01888,46.092896,11.114484,540
SHAPE01888,46.092846,11.11447,541
SHAPE01888,46.092773,11.114492,542
SHAPE01888,46.09272,11.114517,543
SHAPE01888,46.092674,11.114537,544
SHAPE01888,46.092648,11.114549,545
SHAPE01888,46.092587,11.114592,546
SHAPE01888,46.092514,11.114664,547
SHAPE01888,46.092464,11.114757,548
SHAPE01888,46.092438,11.114828,549
SHAPE01888,46.092365,11.114885,550
SHAPE01888,46.09223,11.114962,551
SHAPE01888,46.091927,11.115133,552
SHAPE01888,46.091877,11.115163,553
SHAPE01888,46.091816,11.115198,554
SHAPE01888,46.09145,11.11541,555
SHAPE01888,46.09145,11.11541,556
SHAPE01888,46.091236,11.115533,557
SHAPE01888,46.091057,11.115637,558
SHAPE01888,46.090607,11.115906,559
SHAPE01888,46.089905,11.116313,560
SHAPE01888,46.089825,11.11636,561
SHAPE01888,46.088703,11.11701,562
SHAPE01888,46.0883,11.117244,563
SHAPE01888,46.08821,11.117289,564
SHAPE01888,46.08802,11.117397,565
SHAPE01888,46.087135,11.117899,566
SHAPE01888,46.086246,11.118404,567
SHAPE01888,46.086014,11.118535,568
SHAPE01888,46.085903,11.118563,569
SHAPE01888,46.085823,11.118551,570
SHAPE01888,46.08569,11.118513,571
SHAPE01888,46.085617,11.118469,572
SHAPE01888,46.08556,11.118459,573
SHAPE01888,46.0855,11.118467,574
SHAPE01888,46.085445,11.118496,575
SHAPE01888,46.085396,11.118544,576
SHAPE01888,46.085354,11.118606,577
SHAPE01888,46.08533,11.118658,578
SHAPE01888,46.085316,11.118715,579
SHAPE01888,46.085278,11.118832,580
SHAPE01888,46.085224,11.118931,581
SHAPE01888,46.085155,11.119031,582
SHAPE01888,46.085056,11.119098,583
SHAPE01888,46.08502,11.119121,584
SHAPE01888,46.084946,11.119163,585
SHAPE01888,46.084507,11.119416,586
SHAPE01888,46.084343,11.119511,587
SHAPE01888,46.084324,11.119521,588
SHAPE01888,46.084084,11.11966,589
SHAPE01888,46.084026,11.119695,590
SHAPE01888,46.084026,11.119695,591
SHAPE01888,46.08401,11.119703,592
SHAPE01888,46.08393,11.119751,593
SHAPE01888,46.083603,11.120057,594
SHAPE01888,46.083454,11.120136,595
SHAPE01888,46.08342,11.120158,596
SHAPE01888,46.083153,11.120309,597
SHAPE01888,46.083107,11.120335,598
SHAPE01888,46.08302,11.120384,599
SHAPE01888,46.082905,11.120446,600
SHAPE01888,46.082844,11.120481,601
SHAPE01888,46.082493,11.120674,602
SHAPE01888,46.082428,11.120715,603
SHAPE01888,46.08162,11.12117,604
SHAPE01888,46.081554,11.121204,605
SHAPE01888,46.08106,11.121489,606
SHAPE01888,46.080845,11.12161,607
SHAPE01888,46.080444,11.121839,608
SHAPE01888,46.080265,11.121942,609
SHAPE01888,46.08016,11.122001,610
SHAPE01888,46.080116,11.122025,611
SHAPE01888,46.079838,11.122181,612
SHAPE01888,46.079746,11.122234,613
SHAPE01888,46.079403,11.122412,614
SHAPE01888,46.079197,11.122529,615
SHAPE01888,46.07917,11.122545,616
SHAPE01888,46.07877,11.122774,617
SHAPE01888,46.078613,11.122864,618
SHAPE01888,46.078533,11.122909,619
SHAPE01888,46.078423,11.122972,620
SHAPE01888,46.078102,11.12315,621
SHAPE01888,46.07764,11.123407,622
SHAPE01888,46.077263,11.123611,623
SHAPE01888,46.077217,11.123587,624
SHAPE01888,46.077114,11.123534,625
SHAPE01888,46.07708,11.123509,626
SHAPE01888,46.07683,11.123345,627
SHAPE01888,46.0765,11.123117,628
SHAPE01888,46.076447,11.123086,629
SHAPE01888,46.076145,11.122907,630
SHAPE01888,46.076023,11.122827,631
SHAPE01888,46.075813,11.122672,632
SHAPE01888,46.07578,11.122644,633
SHAPE01888,46.075745,11.12262,634
SHAPE01888,46.075577,11.122502,635
SHAPE01888,46.075554,11.122487,636
SHAPE01888,46.075436,11.122408,637
SHAPE01888,46.075436,11.122408,638
SHAPE01888,46.075127,11.122206,639
SHAPE01888,46.075092,11.122183,640
SHAPE01888,46.075066,11.122166,641
SHAPE01888,46.0748,11.121985,642
SHAPE01888,46.074673,11.121905,643
SHAPE01888,46.074604,11.121856,644
SHAPE01888,46.07395,11.12143,645
SHAPE01888,46.07395,11.12143,646
SHAPE01888,46.073627,11.121198,647
SHAPE01888,46.073563,11.121148,648
SHAPE01888,46.073547,11.121132,649
SHAPE01888,46.073524,11.121099,650
SHAPE01888,46.073513,11.121058,651
SHAPE01888,46.0735,11.12097,652
SHAPE01888,46.073498,11.120897,653
SHAPE01888,46.073494,11.120835,654
SHAPE01888,46.073475,11.12076,655
SHAPE01888,46.073444,11.120714,656
SHAPE01888,46.073395,11.120672,657
SHAPE01888,46.072792,11.120269,658
SHAPE01888,46.07276,11.120244,659
SHAPE01888,46.07269,11.120191,660
SHAPE01888,46.072582,11.120125,661
SHAPE01888,46.072582,11.120125,662
SHAPE01888,46.072475,11.120068,663
SHAPE01888,46.07237,11.120052,664
SHAPE01888,46.072235,11.120033,665
SHAPE01888,46.07195,11.119844,666
SHAPE01888,46.071877,11.119789,667
SHAPE01888,46.071507,11.119497,668
SHAPE01888,46.071457,11.119494,669
SHAPE01888,46.07112,11.119544,670
SHAPE01888,46.07101,11.119562,671
SHAPE01888,46.07065,11.119629,672
SHAPE01888,46.070553,11.119548,673
SHAPE01888,46.070503,11.119469,674
SHAPE01888,46.070457,11.119332,675
SHAPE01888,46.070248,11.118614,676
SHAPE01890,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01890,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01890,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01890,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01890,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01890,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01890,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01890,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01890,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01890,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01890,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01890,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01890,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01890,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01890,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01890,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01890,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01890,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01890,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01890,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01890,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01890,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01890,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01890,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01890,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01890,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01890,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01890,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01890,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01890,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01890,46.06821,11.118727,31
SHAPE01890,46.06821,11.118727,32
SHAPE01890,46.06816,11.118733,33
SHAPE01890,46.06797,11.118757,34
SHAPE01890,46.06746,11.11886,35
SHAPE01890,46.06673,11.119016,36
SHAPE01890,46.066654,11.119033,37
SHAPE01890,46.066563,11.119054,38
SHAPE01890,46.06618,11.119129,39
SHAPE01890,46.066055,11.119154,40
SHAPE01890,46.065918,11.119182,41
SHAPE01890,46.065895,11.119186,42
SHAPE01890,46.065334,11.119303,43
SHAPE01890,46.065254,11.119317,44
SHAPE01890,46.06491,11.119395,45
SHAPE01890,46.064693,11.119443,46
SHAPE01890,46.064476,11.119487,47
SHAPE01890,46.064434,11.119496,48
SHAPE01890,46.064377,11.119511,49
SHAPE01890,46.064217,11.119543,50
SHAPE01890,46.06416,11.119555,51
SHAPE01890,46.063908,11.119607,52
SHAPE01890,46.063885,11.11961,53
SHAPE01890,46.063858,11.119605,54
SHAPE01890,46.06383,11.119595,55
SHAPE01890,46.063763,11.119538,56
SHAPE01890,46.063576,11.119384,57
SHAPE01890,46.06354,11.119356,58
SHAPE01890,46.06338,11.119234,59
SHAPE01890,46.06331,11.11918,60
SHAPE01890,46.06314,11.119068,61
SHAPE01890,46.06311,11.119057,62
SHAPE01890,46.063084,11.119049,63
SHAPE01890,46.063034,11.11904,64
SHAPE01890,46.063023,11.119041,65
SHAPE01890,46.063023,11.119041,66
SHAPE01890,46.06281,11.119058,67
SHAPE01890,46.06247,11.119082,68
SHAPE01890,46.062412,11.119087,69
SHAPE01890,46.062347,11.119093,70
SHAPE01890,46.062286,11.119093,71
SHAPE01890,46.062218,11.11909,72
SHAPE01890,46.06215,11.11908,73
SHAPE01890,46.06206,11.119064,74
SHAPE01890,46.061768,11.119015,75
SHAPE01890,46.06168,11.119004,76
SHAPE01890,46.061554,11.118999,77
SHAPE01890,46.061466,11.119001,78
SHAPE01890,46.061462,11.119001,79
SHAPE01890,46.06137,11.119,80
SHAPE01890,46.061283,11.119002,81
SHAPE01890,46.060486,11.119009,82
SHAPE01890,46.0603,11.11901,83
SHAPE01890,46.06025,11.119013,84
SHAPE01890,46.06019,11.119024,85
SHAPE01890,46.06008,11.118997,86
SHAPE01890,46.06004,11.118978,87
SHAPE01890,46.059986,11.118939,88
SHAPE01890,46.059982,11.118906,89
SHAPE01890,46.059967,11.118868,90
SHAPE01890,46.059956,11.118847,91
SHAPE01890,46.059937,11.11883,92
SHAPE01890,46.059917,11.118816,93
SHAPE01890,46.059895,11.118803,94
SHAPE01890,46.059864,11.118798,95
SHAPE01890,46.059845,11.118802,96
SHAPE01890,46.059822,11.118812,97
SHAPE01890,46.0598,11.118827,98
SHAPE01890,46.05978,11.118853,99
SHAPE01890,46.05977,11.118884,100
SHAPE01890,46.05971,11.118948,101
SHAPE01890,46.059654,11.118991,102
SHAPE01890,46.059597,11.119015,103
SHAPE01890,46.059547,11.119022,104
SHAPE01890,46.05953,11.11902,105
SHAPE01890,46.0595,11.119013,106
SHAPE01890,46.059116,11.118879,107
SHAPE01890,46.05905,11.118851,108
SHAPE01890,46.05893,11.118792,109
SHAPE01890,46.05885,11.118752,110
SHAPE01890,46.058712,11.118712,111
SHAPE01890,46.058685,11.118697,112
SHAPE01890,46.05835,11.118524,113
SHAPE01890,46.058125,11.118434,114
SHAPE01890,46.057877,11.118355,115
SHAPE01890,46.05769,11.1183,116
SHAPE01890,46.057655,11.118296,117
SHAPE01890,46.05764,11.118258,118
SHAPE01890,46.057606,11.11818,119
SHAPE01890,46.05759,11.118092,120
SHAPE01890,46.05758,11.117993,121
SHAPE01890,46.057568,11.117896,122
SHAPE01890,46.057507,11.117528,123
SHAPE01890,46.057503,11.117476,124
SHAPE01890,46.0575,11.117439,125
SHAPE01890,46.0575,11.117439,126
SHAPE01890,46.057495,11.117417,127
SHAPE01890,46.057423,11.116879,128
SHAPE01890,46.05738,11.116632,129
SHAPE01890,46.057346,11.116318,130
SHAPE01890,46.057312,11.115991,131
SHAPE01890,46.057205,11.115152,132
SHAPE01890,46.057186,11.115011,133
SHAPE01890,46.05718,11.114937,134
SHAPE01890,46.05717,11.114866,135
SHAPE01890,46.057137,11.114599,136
SHAPE01890,46.057125,11.114516,137
SHAPE01890,46.056995,11.113343,138
SHAPE01890,46.05692,11.112714,139
SHAPE01890,46.056915,11.112639,140
SHAPE01890,46.056915,11.112599,141
SHAPE01890,46.05693,11.112597,142
SHAPE01890,46.056946,11.112587,143
SHAPE01890,46.056957,11.112572,144
SHAPE01890,46.056965,11.112554,145
SHAPE01890,46.05697,11.112532,146
SHAPE01890,46.05697,11.11251,147
SHAPE01890,46.056965,11.112487,148
SHAPE01890,46.056957,11.112466,149
SHAPE01890,46.056946,11.112451,150
SHAPE01890,46.05693,11.11244,151
SHAPE01890,46.056915,11.112436,152
SHAPE01890,46.056896,11.11244,153
SHAPE01890,46.056812,11.112431,154
SHAPE01890,46.05668,11.112427,155
SHAPE01890,46.05658,11.112448,156
SHAPE01890,46.05649,11.112441,157
SHAPE01890,46.056065,11.112427,158
SHAPE01890,46.05597,11.112424,159
SHAPE01890,46.054077,11.112312,160
SHAPE01890,46.053326,11.112251,161
SHAPE01890,46.05308,11.112176,162
SHAPE01890,46.052742,11.112071,163
SHAPE01890,46.052685,11.112053,164
SHAPE01890,46.05249,11.112,165
SHAPE01890,46.052048,11.111873,166
SHAPE01890,46.05176,11.111802,167
SHAPE01890,46.051487,11.111753,168
SHAPE01890,46.051365,11.111741,169
SHAPE01890,46.051212,11.111731,170
SHAPE01890,46.051113,11.111722,171
SHAPE01890,46.05102,11.111723,172
SHAPE01890,46.05102,11.111723,173
SHAPE01890,46.050915,11.111724,174
SHAPE01890,46.050705,11.111753,175
SHAPE01890,46.05026,11.111854,176
SHAPE01890,46.050232,11.111863,177
SHAPE01890,46.05011,11.111908,178
SHAPE01890,46.04982,11.112014,179
SHAPE01890,46.049545,11.112146,180
SHAPE01890,46.049282,11.11233,181
SHAPE01890,46.04916,11.112438,182
SHAPE01890,46.04912,11.112486,183
SHAPE01890,46.048935,11.112553,184
SHAPE01890,46.048702,11.11267,185
SHAPE01890,46.048473,11.11282,186
SHAPE01890,46.04798,11.113237,187
SHAPE01890,46.04779,11.113335,188
SHAPE01890,46.047474,11.113591,189
SHAPE01890,46.04711,11.113874,190
SHAPE01890,46.046726,11.11431,191
SHAPE01890,46.046497,11.114555,192
SHAPE01890,46.04637,11.114712,193
SHAPE01890,46.046288,11.114854,194
SHAPE01890,46.04625,11.11488,195
SHAPE01890,46.04615,11.114697,196
SHAPE01890,46.04568,11.113815,197
SHAPE01890,46.045662,11.113779,198
SHAPE01890,46.04564,11.113738,199
SHAPE01890,46.045547,11.113566,200
SHAPE01890,46.04538,11.113256,201
SHAPE01890,46.044857,11.112278,202
SHAPE01890,46.044796,11.112203,203
SHAPE01890,46.04472,11.112138,204
SHAPE01890,46.04463,11.112092,205
SHAPE01890,46.044548,11.112082,206
SHAPE01890,46.0444,11.112104,207
SHAPE01890,46.043133,11.112487,208
SHAPE01890,46.042965,11.112533,209
SHAPE01890,46.04281,11.112576,210
SHAPE01890,46.04194,11.112834,211
SHAPE01890,46.04155,11.112947,212
SHAPE01890,46.040928,11.113131,213
SHAPE01890,46.040306,11.11331,214
SHAPE01890,46.040104,11.113371,215
SHAPE01890,46.04005,11.113387,216
SHAPE01890,46.039825,11.113446,217
SHAPE01890,46.03964,11.113499,218
SHAPE01890,46.039444,11.113564,219
SHAPE01890,46.03814,11.113948,220
SHAPE01890,46.037743,11.114068,221
SHAPE01890,46.03764,11.114096,222
SHAPE01890,46.037548,11.114115,223
SHAPE01890,46.037247,11.114178,224
SHAPE01890,46.03716,11.114191,225
SHAPE01890,46.036987,11.114218,226
SHAPE01890,46.03676,11.114243,227
SHAPE01890,46.036648,11.114244,228
SHAPE01890,46.036503,11.114246,229
SHAPE01890,46.036232,11.114242,230
SHAPE01890,46.03581,11.114192,231
SHAPE01890,46.035812,11.114246,232
SHAPE01890,46.035816,11.114346,233
SHAPE01890,46.035816,11.114346,234
SHAPE01890,46.035812,11.114246,235
SHAPE01890,46.03581,11.114192,236
SHAPE01890,46.035442,11.114107,237
SHAPE01890,46.035046,11.11399,238
SHAPE01890,46.034904,11.113935,239
SHAPE01890,46.03475,11.1139,240
SHAPE01890,46.03464,11.11388,241
SHAPE01890,46.034523,11.113877,242
SHAPE01890,46.034405,11.113833,243
SHAPE01890,46.034317,11.11376,244
SHAPE01890,46.034275,11.113679,245
SHAPE01890,46.03422,11.113619,246
SHAPE01890,46.034157,11.113586,247
SHAPE01890,46.033703,11.113405,248
SHAPE01890,46.03286,11.112997,249
SHAPE01890,46.03211,11.112636,250
SHAPE01890,46.032024,11.1126,251
SHAPE01890,46.03182,11.112517,252
SHAPE01890,46.03125,11.112242,253
SHAPE01890,46.030777,11.112043,254
SHAPE01890,46.030396,11.111856,255
SHAPE01890,46.030018,11.111745,256
SHAPE01890,46.029366,11.111654,257
SHAPE01890,46.029144,11.111641,258
SHAPE01890,46.02709,11.111512,259
SHAPE01890,46.026093,11.111471,260
SHAPE01890,46.024494,11.111689,261
SHAPE01890,46.02362,11.111847,262
SHAPE01890,46.02355,11.11186,263
SHAPE01890,46.022766,11.111991,264
SHAPE01890,46.022324,11.111993,265
SHAPE01890,46.022217,11.111977,266
SHAPE01890,46.022095,11.111959,267
SHAPE01890,46.0217,11.111863,268
SHAPE01890,46.02151,11.111801,269
SHAPE01890,46.021355,11.11171,270
SHAPE01890,46.02129,11.111636,271
SHAPE01890,46.02121,11.111506,272
SHAPE01890,46.021145,11.111419,273
SHAPE01890,46.021088,11.111301,274
SHAPE01890,46.021034,11.111252,275
SHAPE01890,46.020893,11.111186,276
SHAPE01890,46.020813,11.11121,277
SHAPE01890,46.02076,11.11126,278
SHAPE01890,46.020557,11.111235,279
SHAPE01890,46.0204,11.111127,280
SHAPE01890,46.020214,11.110983,281
SHAPE01890,46.019592,11.1105,282
SHAPE01890,46.01956,11.110477,283
SHAPE01890,46.018585,11.10973,284
SHAPE01890,46.018314,11.109518,285
SHAPE01890,46.017708,11.109067,286
SHAPE01890,46.017117,11.108612,287
SHAPE01890,46.01684,11.108398,288
SHAPE01890,46.016376,11.108038,289
SHAPE01890,46.016277,11.107959,290
SHAPE01890,46.01544,11.107328,291
SHAPE01890,46.01483,11.106869,292
SHAPE01890,46.01483,11.106869,293
SHAPE01890,46.01461,11.106701,294
SHAPE01890,46.01401,11.106239,295
SHAPE01890,46.01323,11.1057,296
SHAPE01890,46.01301,11.105606,297
SHAPE01890,46.012867,11.105544,298
SHAPE01890,46.012753,11.105445,299
SHAPE01890,46.0127,11.105396,300
SHAPE01890,46.012623,11.105315,301
SHAPE01890,46.012535,11.105185,302
SHAPE01890,46.012466,11.105133,303
SHAPE01890,46.012302,11.105133,304
SHAPE01890,46.012234,11.105159,305
SHAPE01890,46.012146,11.105238,306
SHAPE01890,46.01207,11.105392,307
SHAPE01890,46.01203,11.105453,308
SHAPE01890,46.011883,11.105683,309
SHAPE01890,46.01171,11.105777,310
SHAPE01890,46.011494,11.105911,311
SHAPE01890,46.011223,11.106138,312
SHAPE01890,46.010914,11.106475,313
SHAPE01890,46.01019,11.107284,314
SHAPE01890,46.00973,11.107765,315
SHAPE01890,46.009464,11.107965,316
SHAPE01890,46.00926,11.108079,317
SHAPE01890,46.009037,11.108159,318
SHAPE01890,46.008892,11.108179,319
SHAPE01890,46.008633,11.108179,320
SHAPE01890,46.008453,11.108144,321
SHAPE01890,46.007835,11.107911,322
SHAPE01890,46.007835,11.107911,323
SHAPE01890,46.00678,11.107514,324
SHAPE01890,46.00662,11.107459,325
SHAPE01890,46.006413,11.107356,326
SHAPE01890,46.00585,11.107126,327
SHAPE01890,46.00362,11.106266,328
SHAPE01890,46.00291,11.105906,329
SHAPE01890,46.002644,11.105623,330
SHAPE01890,46.002216,11.105147,331
SHAPE01890,46.002117,11.105032,332
SHAPE01890,46.002033,11.104945,333
SHAPE01890,46.002033,11.104945,334
SHAPE01890,46.001766,11.104663,335
SHAPE01890,46.00139,11.104234,336
SHAPE01890,46.001232,11.104096,337
SHAPE01890,46.000862,11.103942,338
SHAPE01890,46.000374,11.103865,339
SHAPE01890,46.000175,11.103805,340
SHAPE01890,45.99994,11.103719,341
SHAPE01890,45.999706,11.103547,342
SHAPE01890,45.99942,11.103209,343
SHAPE01890,45.999187,11.102869,344
SHAPE01890,45.99869,11.10225,345
SHAPE01890,45.998386,11.101891,346
SHAPE01890,45.99813,11.101552,347
SHAPE01890,45.998062,11.10148,348
SHAPE01890,45.998062,11.10148,349
SHAPE01890,45.99797,11.10138,350
SHAPE01890,45.996506,11.10031,351
SHAPE01890,45.9963,11.100167,352
SHAPE01890,45.995407,11.099542,353
SHAPE01890,45.995197,11.099407,354
SHAPE01890,45.994762,11.099109,355
SHAPE01890,45.993423,11.098594,356
SHAPE01890,45.993023,11.098454,357
SHAPE01890,45.993023,11.098454,358
SHAPE01890,45.991405,11.09789,359
SHAPE01890,45.991295,11.09785,360
SHAPE01890,45.991295,11.09785,361
SHAPE01890,45.989086,11.097037,362
SHAPE01890,45.98773,11.096557,363
SHAPE01890,45.98755,11.096494,364
SHAPE01890,45.986984,11.096311,365
SHAPE01890,45.986633,11.096148,366
SHAPE01890,45.985874,11.095601,367
SHAPE01890,45.985794,11.095542,368
SHAPE01890,45.98546,11.095307,369
SHAPE01890,45.984806,11.094896,370
SHAPE01890,45.98448,11.094778,371
SHAPE01890,45.984325,11.09474,372
SHAPE01890,45.98423,11.094675,373
SHAPE01890,45.98416,11.094599,374
SHAPE01890,45.98413,11.094507,375
SHAPE01890,45.984077,11.094436,376
SHAPE01890,45.98399,11.094398,377
SHAPE01890,45.98384,11.094074,378
SHAPE01890,45.98337,11.093547,379
SHAPE01890,45.982815,11.092931,380
SHAPE01890,45.982605,11.093267,381
SHAPE01890,45.982452,11.093553,382
SHAPE01890,45.982452,11.093553,383
SHAPE01890,45.982605,11.093267,384
SHAPE01890,45.982815,11.092931,385
SHAPE01890,45.98249,11.092592,386
SHAPE01890,45.98201,11.092059,387
SHAPE01890,45.981583,11.091777,388
SHAPE01890,45.981186,11.091611,389
SHAPE01890,45.980732,11.091536,390
SHAPE01890,45.980515,11.0915,391
SHAPE01890,45.980194,11.09149,392
SHAPE01890,45.9801,11.091676,393
SHAPE01890,45.979946,11.092127,394
SHAPE01890,45.979897,11.092226,395
SHAPE01890,45.97976,11.092637,396
SHAPE01890,45.97972,11.093201,397
SHAPE01890,45.979702,11.093509,398
SHAPE01890,45.97969,11.093801,399
SHAPE01890,45.97969,11.093801,400
SHAPE01890,45.979702,11.093509,401
SHAPE01890,45.97972,11.093201,402
SHAPE01890,45.978714,11.093062,403
SHAPE01890,45.97862,11.093051,404
SHAPE01890,45.97833,11.093024,405
SHAPE01890,45.977634,11.092972,406
SHAPE01890,45.977406,11.092948,407
SHAPE01890,45.9772,11.092912,408
SHAPE01890,45.97692,11.092859,409
SHAPE01890,45.97684,11.092847,410
SHAPE01890,45.97688,11.092315,411
SHAPE01890,45.97692,11.09182,412
SHAPE01891,46.342674,11.127173,1
SHAPE01891,46.342552,11.127186,2
SHAPE01891,46.342354,11.127114,3
SHAPE01891,46.34232,11.127101,4
SHAPE01891,46.34196,11.126265,5
SHAPE01891,46.34186,11.125748,6
SHAPE01891,46.341793,11.125403,7
SHAPE01891,46.341564,11.124881,8
SHAPE01891,46.341206,11.124136,9
SHAPE01891,46.341,11.123672,10
SHAPE01891,46.34093,11.123515,11
SHAPE01891,46.340794,11.123309,12
SHAPE01891,46.340237,11.122708,13
SHAPE01891,46.34011,11.122499,14
SHAPE01891,46.33999,11.122291,15
SHAPE01891,46.339825,11.122009,16
SHAPE01891,46.339607,11.121644,17
SHAPE01891,46.339207,11.120925,18
SHAPE01891,46.33877,11.120214,19
SHAPE01891,46.338657,11.119991,20
SHAPE01891,46.338554,11.119618,21
SHAPE01891,46.338543,11.119438,22
SHAPE01891,46.338554,11.118377,23
SHAPE01891,46.338512,11.118056,24
SHAPE01891,46.338417,11.117791,25
SHAPE01891,46.338165,11.117434,26
SHAPE01891,46.337997,11.117154,27
SHAPE01891,46.337902,11.116988,28
SHAPE01891,46.33773,11.116876,29
SHAPE01891,46.33755,11.116897,30
SHAPE01891,46.337486,11.116904,31
SHAPE01891,46.337425,11.11688,32
SHAPE01891,46.337257,11.116751,33
SHAPE01891,46.33712,11.116521,34
SHAPE01891,46.33704,11.116435,35
SHAPE01891,46.336903,11.116301,36
SHAPE01891,46.336765,11.116217,37
SHAPE01891,46.336758,11.116075,38
SHAPE01891,46.336876,11.115866,39
SHAPE01891,46.336876,11.115866,40
SHAPE01891,46.33694,11.115747,41
SHAPE01891,46.33709,11.115516,42
SHAPE01891,46.337234,11.115398,43
SHAPE01891,46.337387,11.115275,44
SHAPE01891,46.33752,11.115281,45
SHAPE01891,46.337673,11.115172,46
SHAPE01891,46.337753,11.115031,47
SHAPE01891,46.338074,11.115008,48
SHAPE01891,46.338398,11.115092,49
SHAPE01891,46.339012,11.114761,50
SHAPE01891,46.33913,11.114622,51
SHAPE01891,46.339233,11.114461,52
SHAPE01891,46.339302,11.114348,53
SHAPE01891,46.339386,11.114356,54
SHAPE01891,46.339386,11.114356,55
SHAPE01891,46.339302,11.114348,56
SHAPE01891,46.33947,11.114075,57
SHAPE01891,46.339695,11.113642,58
SHAPE01891,46.33974,11.113566,59
SHAPE01891,46.33981,11.113443,60
SHAPE01891,46.339905,11.113333,61
SHAPE01891,46.34012,11.11318,62
SHAPE01891,46.34028,11.11311,63
SHAPE01891,46.340595,11.112985,64
SHAPE01891,46.34067,11.112952,65
SHAPE01891,46.34073,11.112929,66
SHAPE01891,46.34074,11.112973,67
SHAPE01891,46.34074,11.112973,68
SHAPE01891,46.34073,11.112929,69
SHAPE01891,46.34137,11.112669,70
SHAPE01891,46.341526,11.112569,71
SHAPE01891,46.341698,11.112445,72
SHAPE01891,46.341896,11.112263,73
SHAPE01891,46.342075,11.112041,74
SHAPE01891,46.342285,11.111758,75
SHAPE01891,46.342445,11.111526,76
SHAPE01891,46.342575,11.111054,77
SHAPE01891,46.342384,11.110947,78
SHAPE01891,46.34219,11.1102,79
SHAPE01891,46.342155,11.109966,80
SHAPE01891,46.342175,11.109723,81
SHAPE01891,46.342205,11.109407,82
SHAPE01891,46.342205,11.109219,83
SHAPE01891,46.342182,11.109006,84
SHAPE01891,46.342125,11.108843,85
SHAPE01891,46.342087,11.108707,86
SHAPE01891,46.34211,11.10858,87
SHAPE01891,46.34213,11.10843,88
SHAPE01891,46.34212,11.108371,89
SHAPE01891,46.34211,11.108271,90
SHAPE01891,46.342014,11.1081,91
SHAPE01891,46.341896,11.10795,92
SHAPE01891,46.341843,11.107876,93
SHAPE01891,46.341843,11.107876,94
SHAPE01891,46.341896,11.10795,95
SHAPE01891,46.342014,11.1081,96
SHAPE01891,46.34211,11.108271,97
SHAPE01891,46.34212,11.108371,98
SHAPE01891,46.342297,11.108397,99
SHAPE01891,46.34271,11.108253,100
SHAPE01891,46.343037,11.108078,101
SHAPE01891,46.343204,11.107997,102
SHAPE01891,46.343513,11.107961,103
SHAPE01891,46.34359,11.107873,104
SHAPE01891,46.343693,11.107831,105
SHAPE01891,46.3439,11.107831,106
SHAPE01891,46.34423,11.10795,107
SHAPE01891,46.344578,11.108048,108
SHAPE01891,46.344753,11.108068,109
SHAPE01891,46.3449,11.108058,110
SHAPE01891,46.344997,11.10801,111
SHAPE01891,46.345108,11.107943,112
SHAPE01891,46.345203,11.107844,113
SHAPE01891,46.345356,11.107595,114
SHAPE01891,46.345417,11.107444,115
SHAPE01891,46.345436,11.107321,116
SHAPE01891,46.345474,11.107012,117
SHAPE01891,46.34547,11.106773,118
SHAPE01891,46.345463,11.106574,119
SHAPE01891,46.34537,11.105372,120
SHAPE01891,46.3453,11.104251,121
SHAPE01891,46.345383,11.103601,122
SHAPE01891,46.345463,11.10283,123
SHAPE01891,46.345474,11.102057,124
SHAPE01891,46.34544,11.100644,125
SHAPE01891,46.345486,11.100284,126
SHAPE01891,46.345543,11.100129,127
SHAPE01891,46.34574,11.099777,128
SHAPE01891,46.345818,11.099691,129
SHAPE01891,46.34603,11.099528,130
SHAPE01891,46.34633,11.099442,131
SHAPE01891,46.347218,11.099509,132
SHAPE01891,46.347336,11.099555,133
SHAPE01891,46.347473,11.099649,134
SHAPE01891,46.347694,11.09993,135
SHAPE01891,46.34783,11.100088,136
SHAPE01891,46.347996,11.100134,137
SHAPE01891,46.34868,11.100181,138
SHAPE01891,46.349056,11.100218,139
SHAPE01891,46.34923,11.100281,140
SHAPE01891,46.34962,11.100521,141
SHAPE01891,46.350082,11.100813,142
SHAPE01891,46.350273,11.100864,143
SHAPE01891,46.35078,11.100906,144
SHAPE01891,46.35171,11.100998,145
SHAPE01891,46.351944,11.100993,146
SHAPE01891,46.352047,11.100955,147
SHAPE01891,46.352097,11.100937,148
SHAPE01891,46.35225,11.100797,149
SHAPE01891,46.352337,11.100644,150
SHAPE01891,46.352413,11.100471,151
SHAPE01891,46.35244,11.100245,152
SHAPE01891,46.352417,11.099948,153
SHAPE01891,46.352364,11.099748,154
SHAPE01891,46.351643,11.098307,155
SHAPE01891,46.35154,11.098081,156
SHAPE01891,46.35154,11.098081,157
SHAPE01891,46.35133,11.097627,158
SHAPE01891,46.35117,11.097238,159
SHAPE01891,46.350983,11.096954,160
SHAPE01891,46.35067,11.096612,161
SHAPE01891,46.349976,11.09584,162
SHAPE01891,46.349827,11.095645,163
SHAPE01891,46.34945,11.095191,164
SHAPE01891,46.349266,11.095034,165
SHAPE01891,46.34918,11.094965,166
SHAPE01891,46.348873,11.094728,167
SHAPE01891,46.348755,11.094588,168
SHAPE01891,46.348656,11.094406,169
SHAPE01891,46.348553,11.09416,170
SHAPE01891,46.34848,11.093916,171
SHAPE01891,46.3484,11.093668,172
SHAPE01891,46.348423,11.093335,173
SHAPE01891,46.34845,11.093154,174
SHAPE01891,46.34845,11.093136,175
SHAPE01891,46.348495,11.092981,176
SHAPE01891,46.34859,11.092872,177
SHAPE01891,46.34878,11.092774,178
SHAPE01891,46.349068,11.092718,179
SHAPE01891,46.349094,11.092693,180
SHAPE01891,46.34914,11.092649,181
SHAPE01891,46.349464,11.092547,182
SHAPE01891,46.350163,11.092227,183
SHAPE01891,46.350357,11.09214,184
SHAPE01891,46.35042,11.092119,185
SHAPE01891,46.350697,11.091839,186
SHAPE01891,46.350914,11.091489,187
SHAPE01891,46.351,11.091419,188
SHAPE01891,46.35105,11.091398,189
SHAPE01891,46.351143,11.09136,190
SHAPE01891,46.35117,11.091396,191
SHAPE01891,46.351208,11.091409,192
SHAPE01891,46.35124,11.091398,193
SHAPE01891,46.351265,11.091366,194
SHAPE01891,46.35128,11.091312,195
SHAPE01891,46.351353,11.091359,196
SHAPE01891,46.351475,11.091506,197
SHAPE01891,46.35153,11.091559,198
SHAPE01891,46.351566,11.091599,199
SHAPE01891,46.351643,11.091596,200
SHAPE01891,46.351715,11.091579,201
SHAPE01891,46.35184,11.09158,202
SHAPE01891,46.35201,11.091585,203
SHAPE01891,46.35216,11.09161,204
SHAPE01891,46.352417,11.091727,205
SHAPE01891,46.352936,11.091923,206
SHAPE01891,46.35334,11.09202,207
SHAPE01891,46.353634,11.091979,208
SHAPE01891,46.35418,11.0918,209
SHAPE01891,46.35439,11.091686,210
SHAPE01891,46.35465,11.091607,211
SHAPE01891,46.35491,11.091488,212
SHAPE01891,46.35523,11.091399,213
SHAPE01891,46.355377,11.091374,214
SHAPE01891,46.355614,11.091406,215
SHAPE01891,46.355885,11.091362,216
SHAPE01891,46.355965,11.091372,217
SHAPE01891,46.356613,11.090677,218
SHAPE01891,46.3573,11.09085,219
SHAPE01891,46.35762,11.091068,220
SHAPE01891,46.35814,11.091503,221
SHAPE01891,46.35989,11.092946,222
SHAPE01891,46.3609,11.09381,223
SHAPE01891,46.361637,11.094438,224
SHAPE01891,46.361954,11.094748,225
SHAPE01891,46.362072,11.094864,226
SHAPE01891,46.362408,11.095067,227
SHAPE01891,46.36272,11.09521,228
SHAPE01891,46.36302,11.095349,229
SHAPE01891,46.363045,11.095309,230
SHAPE01891,46.363045,11.095309,231
SHAPE01891,46.36302,11.095349,232
SHAPE01891,46.36272,11.09521,233
SHAPE01891,46.362408,11.095067,234
SHAPE01891,46.362072,11.094864,235
SHAPE01891,46.361954,11.094748,236
SHAPE01891,46.361637,11.094438,237
SHAPE01891,46.3609,11.09381,238
SHAPE01891,46.35989,11.092946,239
SHAPE01891,46.35814,11.091503,240
SHAPE01891,46.35762,11.091068,241
SHAPE01891,46.3573,11.09085,242
SHAPE01891,46.356613,11.090677,243
SHAPE01891,46.356216,11.090532,244
SHAPE01891,46.35595,11.09048,245
SHAPE01891,46.355755,11.090375,246
SHAPE01891,46.355618,11.090245,247
SHAPE01891,46.35538,11.089904,248
SHAPE01891,46.355247,11.089689,249
SHAPE01891,46.354885,11.089105,250
SHAPE01891,46.35464,11.088838,251
SHAPE01891,46.3546,11.088789,252
SHAPE01891,46.35444,11.088655,253
SHAPE01891,46.353603,11.087963,254
SHAPE01891,46.353603,11.087963,255
SHAPE01891,46.3535,11.087876,256
SHAPE01891,46.353355,11.087744,257
SHAPE01891,46.352913,11.087522,258
SHAPE01891,46.352596,11.087481,259
SHAPE01891,46.352394,11.087497,260
SHAPE01891,46.35235,11.087503,261
SHAPE01891,46.351345,11.087657,262
SHAPE01891,46.35106,11.0877,263
SHAPE01891,46.350178,11.087856,264
SHAPE01891,46.35011,11.087869,265
SHAPE01891,46.34991,11.087918,266
SHAPE01891,46.34975,11.088026,267
SHAPE01891,46.34962,11.088155,268
SHAPE01891,46.349464,11.088445,269
SHAPE01891,46.349342,11.088635,270
SHAPE01891,46.349262,11.088732,271
SHAPE01891,46.349205,11.088783,272
SHAPE01891,46.34905,11.088924,273
SHAPE01891,46.34902,11.088949,274
SHAPE01891,46.348892,11.089082,275
SHAPE01891,46.348827,11.088975,276
SHAPE01891,46.348793,11.088914,277
SHAPE01891,46.34877,11.088809,278
SHAPE01891,46.348717,11.088914,279
SHAPE01891,46.34866,11.088977,280
SHAPE01891,46.348698,11.08904,281
SHAPE01891,46.34877,11.089016,282
SHAPE01891,46.34877,11.089016,283
SHAPE01891,46.348827,11.088975,284
SHAPE01891,46.348793,11.088914,285
SHAPE01891,46.34877,11.088809,286
SHAPE01891,46.348778,11.08849,287
SHAPE01891,46.348778,11.088282,288
SHAPE01891,46.348812,11.088015,289
SHAPE01891,46.34884,11.087784,290
SHAPE01891,46.348866,11.087486,291
SHAPE01891,46.348892,11.087061,292
SHAPE01891,46.34886,11.086625,293
SHAPE01891,46.348846,11.086483,294
SHAPE01891,46.348812,11.086311,295
SHAPE01891,46.348774,11.086204,296
SHAPE01891,46.348557,11.08569,297
SHAPE01891,46.348545,11.085636,298
SHAPE01891,46.34853,11.085572,299
SHAPE01891,46.348507,11.085466,300
SHAPE01891,46.348473,11.084642,301
SHAPE01891,46.348343,11.083836,302
SHAPE01891,46.348324,11.083761,303
SHAPE01891,46.348312,11.0837,304
SHAPE01891,46.348297,11.083637,305
SHAPE01891,46.348236,11.083499,306
SHAPE01891,46.34822,11.083471,307
SHAPE01891,46.348076,11.08323,308
SHAPE01891,46.347965,11.083045,309
SHAPE01891,46.347897,11.082792,310
SHAPE01891,46.34784,11.082563,311
SHAPE01891,46.347843,11.082517,312
SHAPE01891,46.347843,11.082479,313
SHAPE01891,46.347813,11.082254,314
SHAPE01891,46.347786,11.082031,315
SHAPE01891,46.34776,11.081949,316
SHAPE01891,46.347744,11.081806,317
SHAPE01891,46.347656,11.081551,318
SHAPE01891,46.347656,11.081551,319
SHAPE01891,46.347557,11.081264,320
SHAPE01891,46.347424,11.080888,321
SHAPE01891,46.34723,11.079991,322
SHAPE01891,46.347153,11.079649,323
SHAPE01891,46.347095,11.079379,324
SHAPE01891,46.347095,11.079379,325
SHAPE01891,46.347057,11.079203,326
SHAPE01891,46.34703,11.079063,327
SHAPE01891,46.34699,11.07885,328
SHAPE01891,46.34685,11.078459,329
SHAPE01891,46.34658,11.078094,330
SHAPE01891,46.34621,11.077664,331
SHAPE01891,46.34586,11.077229,332
SHAPE01891,46.34538,11.07664,333
SHAPE01891,46.34515,11.076415,334
SHAPE01891,46.344864,11.076187,335
SHAPE01891,46.344757,11.076041,336
SHAPE01891,46.34469,11.075895,337
SHAPE01891,46.34455,11.075448,338
SHAPE01891,46.344463,11.075173,339
SHAPE01891,46.344425,11.075048,340
SHAPE01891,46.344322,11.074718,341
SHAPE01891,46.344307,11.074521,342
SHAPE01891,46.344337,11.074011,343
SHAPE01891,46.344337,11.073702,344
SHAPE01891,46.344303,11.073583,345
SHAPE01891,46.344215,11.073334,346
SHAPE01891,46.34407,11.072974,347
SHAPE01891,46.34392,11.072722,348
SHAPE01891,46.34355,11.072324,349
SHAPE01891,46.343403,11.072144,350
SHAPE01891,46.343315,11.072004,351
SHAPE01891,46.34327,11.071828,352
SHAPE01891,46.343246,11.071638,353
SHAPE01891,46.343216,11.069888,354
SHAPE01891,46.34322,11.069119,355
SHAPE01891,46.343243,11.069008,356
SHAPE01891,46.343285,11.068905,357
SHAPE01891,46.343353,11.068819,358
SHAPE01891,46.343548,11.068765,359
SHAPE01891,46.343666,11.068696,360
SHAPE01891,46.343727,11.068636,361
SHAPE01891,46.343784,11.068498,362
SHAPE01891,46.34385,11.068137,363
SHAPE01891,46.3439,11.067957,364
SHAPE01891,46.344128,11.067554,365
SHAPE01891,46.34415,11.067425,366
SHAPE01891,46.34411,11.06733,367
SHAPE01891,46.344013,11.067305,368
SHAPE01891,46.342693,11.067804,369
SHAPE01891,46.342583,11.06789,370
SHAPE01891,46.342422,11.068156,371
SHAPE01891,46.34234,11.068191,372
SHAPE01891,46.342266,11.068139,373
SHAPE01891,46.34225,11.06801,374
SHAPE01891,46.342422,11.067511,375
SHAPE01891,46.34251,11.067295,376
SHAPE01891,46.342773,11.066655,377
SHAPE01891,46.342827,11.066519,378
SHAPE01891,46.34288,11.066398,379
SHAPE01891,46.34294,11.066269,380
SHAPE01891,46.343014,11.066191,381
SHAPE01891,46.34311,11.066165,382
SHAPE01891,46.34324,11.066165,383
SHAPE01891,46.34341,11.066234,384
SHAPE01891,46.343662,11.066406,385
SHAPE01891,46.34381,11.066458,386
SHAPE01891,46.344017,11.066432,387
SHAPE01891,46.34425,11.066363,388
SHAPE01891,46.344475,11.066405,389
SHAPE01891,46.34475,11.066549,390
SHAPE01891,46.34507,11.066678,391
SHAPE01891,46.34539,11.066867,392
SHAPE01891,46.3459,11.06727,393
SHAPE01891,46.346066,11.067416,394
SHAPE01891,46.34616,11.067562,395
SHAPE01891,46.346447,11.067914,396
SHAPE01891,46.34657,11.068008,397
SHAPE01891,46.34671,11.06806,398
SHAPE01891,46.346996,11.068077,399
SHAPE01891,46.3471,11.06803,400
SHAPE01891,46.347225,11.067925,401
SHAPE01891,46.34734,11.067802,402
SHAPE01891,46.347683,11.067433,403
SHAPE01891,46.347767,11.067322,404
SHAPE01891,46.34781,11.067264,405
SHAPE01891,46.34784,11.067199,406
SHAPE01891,46.34783,11.067102,407
SHAPE01891,46.347813,11.067035,408
SHAPE01891,46.347775,11.066991,409
SHAPE01891,46.34765,11.066974,410
SHAPE01891,46.34745,11.066972,411
SHAPE01891,46.34737,11.066968,412
SHAPE01891,46.347294,11.066922,413
SHAPE01891,46.34723,11.066871,414
SHAPE01891,46.347168,11.066793,415
SHAPE01891,46.346615,11.065936,416
SHAPE01891,46.346485,11.065834,417
SHAPE01891,46.34614,11.065545,418
SHAPE01891,46.345963,11.065399,419
SHAPE01891,46.345688,11.065174,420
SHAPE01891,46.345543,11.065076,421
SHAPE01891,46.345398,11.065044,422
SHAPE01891,46.345253,11.065078,423
SHAPE01891,46.344975,11.065242,424
SHAPE01891,46.344852,11.065255,425
SHAPE01891,46.344738,11.065197,426
SHAPE01891,46.34463,11.065077,427
SHAPE01891,46.34443,11.064834,428
SHAPE01891,46.34395,11.064504,429
SHAPE01891,46.343838,11.064323,430
SHAPE01891,46.34374,11.06412,431
SHAPE01891,46.343616,11.063917,432
SHAPE01891,46.3435,11.063801,433
SHAPE01891,46.343353,11.06367,434
SHAPE01891,46.343136,11.063501,435
SHAPE01891,46.34308,11.063451,436
SHAPE01891,46.34302,11.063382,437
SHAPE01891,46.343,11.063313,438
SHAPE01891,46.342987,11.063246,439
SHAPE01891,46.342655,11.063066,440
SHAPE01891,46.342194,11.062803,441
SHAPE01891,46.342014,11.062708,442
SHAPE01891,46.341827,11.062639,443
SHAPE01891,46.34169,11.062606,444
SHAPE01891,46.34155,11.062589,445
SHAPE01891,46.34138,11.062598,446
SHAPE01891,46.341194,11.062622,447
SHAPE01891,46.34101,11.06266,448
SHAPE01891,46.34084,11.062707,449
SHAPE01891,46.34076,11.062733,450
SHAPE01891,46.34051,11.062814,451
SHAPE01891,46.34023,11.062898,452
SHAPE01891,46.340096,11.062926,453
SHAPE01891,46.33986,11.062926,454
SHAPE01891,46.33969,11.06292,455
SHAPE01891,46.3396,11.062917,456
SHAPE01891,46.33926,11.062895,457
SHAPE01891,46.339153,11.062907,458
SHAPE01891,46.339058,11.062953,459
SHAPE01891,46.338974,11.063021,460
SHAPE01891,46.338917,11.063101,461
SHAPE01891,46.33887,11.063224,462
SHAPE01891,46.338844,11.063417,463
SHAPE01891,46.338844,11.063617,464
SHAPE01891,46.33884,11.063785,465
SHAPE01891,46.33883,11.063924,466
SHAPE01891,46.33879,11.064075,467
SHAPE01891,46.33873,11.064169,468
SHAPE01891,46.33869,11.064208,469
SHAPE01891,46.338596,11.064249,470
SHAPE01891,46.338505,11.064221,471
SHAPE01891,46.33843,11.064166,472
SHAPE01891,46.33837,11.064108,473
SHAPE01891,46.338173,11.06387,474
SHAPE01891,46.338017,11.063597,475
SHAPE01891,46.33798,11.063494,476
SHAPE01891,46.33797,11.063459,477
SHAPE01891,46.337967,11.063427,478
SHAPE01891,46.33777,11.063148,479
SHAPE01891,46.33765,11.062986,480
SHAPE01891,46.337666,11.062907,481
SHAPE01891,46.337666,11.062907,482
SHAPE01891,46.33765,11.062986,483
SHAPE01891,46.33777,11.063148,484
SHAPE01891,46.337967,11.063427,485
SHAPE01891,46.33809,11.063563,486
SHAPE01891,46.338184,11.063617,487
SHAPE01891,46.338264,11.063632,488
SHAPE01891,46.338345,11.063617,489
SHAPE01891,46.338436,11.063584,490
SHAPE01891,46.33859,11.063443,491
SHAPE01891,46.338737,11.063188,492
SHAPE01891,46.33886,11.062927,493
SHAPE01891,46.33902,11.06273,494
SHAPE01891,46.339333,11.062487,495
SHAPE01891,46.339428,11.062386,496
SHAPE01891,46.339596,11.06218,497
SHAPE01891,46.33969,11.062031,498
SHAPE01891,46.33984,11.061817,499
SHAPE01891,46.340206,11.061317,500
SHAPE01891,46.3404,11.061021,501
SHAPE01891,46.340515,11.060856,502
SHAPE01891,46.340664,11.060678,503
SHAPE01891,46.3408,11.060596,504
SHAPE01891,46.34102,11.060513,505
SHAPE01891,46.34122,11.060444,506
SHAPE01891,46.341843,11.06021,507
SHAPE01891,46.34199,11.060199,508
SHAPE01891,46.342113,11.060242,509
SHAPE01891,46.342236,11.060333,510
SHAPE01891,46.342346,11.060467,511
SHAPE01891,46.342648,11.060926,512
SHAPE01891,46.342773,11.061104,513
SHAPE01891,46.342903,11.061295,514
SHAPE01891,46.34304,11.061464,515
SHAPE01891,46.34316,11.061559,516
SHAPE01891,46.34331,11.061612,517
SHAPE01891,46.343456,11.061637,518
SHAPE01891,46.34454,11.061684,519
SHAPE01891,46.344776,11.061714,520
SHAPE01891,46.34502,11.061804,521
SHAPE01891,46.34514,11.061862,522
SHAPE01891,46.34525,11.061896,523
SHAPE01891,46.34535,11.061912,524
SHAPE01891,46.34543,11.061874,525
SHAPE01891,46.345474,11.061847,526
SHAPE01891,46.345528,11.061785,527
SHAPE01891,46.34562,11.061594,528
SHAPE01891,46.345947,11.060695,529
SHAPE01891,46.346046,11.060425,530
SHAPE01891,46.346046,11.060425,531
SHAPE01891,46.346104,11.060263,532
SHAPE01891,46.346237,11.059865,533
SHAPE01891,46.34638,11.059468,534
SHAPE01891,46.3464,11.059407,535
SHAPE01891,46.34651,11.058971,536
SHAPE01891,46.34653,11.058797,537
SHAPE01891,46.346542,11.058644,538
SHAPE01891,46.346527,11.05839,539
SHAPE01891,46.346493,11.05818,540
SHAPE01891,46.346424,11.057915,541
SHAPE01891,46.346302,11.057629,542
SHAPE01891,46.346134,11.057367,543
SHAPE01891,46.345913,11.057117,544
SHAPE01891,46.345497,11.056674,545
SHAPE01891,46.34543,11.056549,546
SHAPE01891,46.345417,11.056442,547
SHAPE01891,46.3454,11.056322,548
SHAPE01891,46.345425,11.05619,549
SHAPE01891,46.34546,11.056095,550
SHAPE01891,46.345474,11.056045,551
SHAPE01891,46.34555,11.055946,552
SHAPE01891,46.345673,11.055868,553
SHAPE01891,46.34601,11.055758,554
SHAPE01891,46.34616,11.05574,555
SHAPE01891,46.346413,11.055761,556
SHAPE01891,46.34643,11.055762,557
SHAPE01891,46.346935,11.055833,558
SHAPE01891,46.34736,11.055876,559
SHAPE01891,46.34825,11.056014,560
SHAPE01891,46.34853,11.056022,561
SHAPE01891,46.34872,11.055946,562
SHAPE01891,46.348858,11.055882,563
SHAPE01891,46.348984,11.055854,564
SHAPE01891,46.34914,11.055861,565
SHAPE01891,46.34939,11.055934,566
SHAPE01891,46.34939,11.055934,567
SHAPE01891,46.349426,11.055944,568
SHAPE01891,46.350075,11.056208,569
SHAPE01891,46.350735,11.056476,570
SHAPE01891,46.35097,11.056535,571
SHAPE01891,46.35113,11.056529,572
SHAPE01891,46.351242,11.056476,573
SHAPE01891,46.3521,11.055928,574
SHAPE01891,46.352314,11.055729,575
SHAPE01891,46.35241,11.05559,576
SHAPE01891,46.352837,11.05457,577
SHAPE01891,46.352837,11.054481,578
SHAPE01891,46.352802,11.054369,579
SHAPE01891,46.352757,11.054314,580
SHAPE01891,46.35269,11.054291,581
SHAPE01891,46.352615,11.054317,582
SHAPE01891,46.35256,11.054338,583
SHAPE01891,46.352337,11.054436,584
SHAPE01891,46.352146,11.05445,585
SHAPE01891,46.35181,11.054325,586
SHAPE01891,46.35167,11.054219,587
SHAPE01891,46.35154,11.054089,588
SHAPE01891,46.35141,11.053908,589
SHAPE01891,46.35141,11.053908,590
SHAPE01891,46.35095,11.053264,591
SHAPE01891,46.350796,11.052971,592
SHAPE01891,46.350704,11.052625,593
SHAPE01891,46.35065,11.052405,594
SHAPE01891,46.350548,11.052035,595
SHAPE01891,46.350517,11.051922,596
SHAPE01891,46.350456,11.051724,597
SHAPE01891,46.35043,11.05151,598
SHAPE01891,46.350437,11.051384,599
SHAPE01891,46.350494,11.051194,600
SHAPE01891,46.350742,11.050714,601
SHAPE01891,46.350964,11.0503,602
SHAPE01891,46.3512,11.049855,603
SHAPE01891,46.351418,11.04945,604
SHAPE01891,46.351677,11.048934,605
SHAPE01891,46.351917,11.048433,606
SHAPE01891,46.35206,11.048073,607
SHAPE01891,46.352108,11.047935,608
SHAPE01891,46.35222,11.047614,609
SHAPE01891,46.352333,11.047247,610
SHAPE01891,46.352413,11.046979,611
SHAPE01891,46.352448,11.046866,612
SHAPE01891,46.35251,11.046666,613
SHAPE01891,46.35251,11.046666,614
SHAPE01891,46.352512,11.046649,615
SHAPE01891,46.35256,11.046505,616
SHAPE01891,46.35271,11.046005,617
SHAPE01891,46.353058,11.044856,618
SHAPE01891,46.353127,11.044632,619
SHAPE01891,46.35328,11.044127,620
SHAPE01891,46.35345,11.043564,621
SHAPE01891,46.353504,11.043386,622
SHAPE01891,46.353546,11.043244,623
SHAPE01891,46.35365,11.042897,624
SHAPE01891,46.35379,11.042443,625
SHAPE01891,46.35391,11.042122,626
SHAPE01891,46.354027,11.041808,627
SHAPE01891,46.354053,11.04174,628
SHAPE01891,46.3541,11.041616,629
SHAPE01891,46.354286,11.041175,630
SHAPE01891,46.35457,11.040537,631
SHAPE01891,46.354675,11.040322,632
SHAPE01891,46.35485,11.040044,633
SHAPE01891,46.3559,11.038679,634
SHAPE01891,46.356194,11.038299,635
SHAPE01891,46.356308,11.038119,636
SHAPE01891,46.356308,11.038119,637
SHAPE01891,46.356358,11.038044,638
SHAPE01891,46.356556,11.037734,639
SHAPE01891,46.356663,11.037602,640
SHAPE01891,46.356754,11.03751,641
SHAPE01891,46.356926,11.03739,642
SHAPE01891,46.35707,11.037329,643
SHAPE01891,46.35729,11.037276,644
SHAPE01891,46.357826,11.037268,645
SHAPE01891,46.358513,11.037267,646
SHAPE01891,46.35863,11.037291,647
SHAPE01891,46.3589,11.037354,648
SHAPE01891,46.3591,11.037422,649
SHAPE01891,46.35993,11.037659,650
SHAPE01891,46.36027,11.03775,651
SHAPE01891,46.360485,11.037769,652
SHAPE01891,46.3607,11.037765,653
SHAPE01891,46.36088,11.037739,654
SHAPE01891,46.361042,11.037694,655
SHAPE01891,46.361206,11.037634,656
SHAPE01891,46.361397,11.037543,657
SHAPE01891,46.361588,11.037425,658
SHAPE01891,46.361717,11.037329,659
SHAPE01891,46.361717,11.037329,660
SHAPE01891,46.361732,11.037316,661
SHAPE01891,46.361874,11.037192,662
SHAPE01891,46.361923,11.037139,663
SHAPE01891,46.362057,11.036987,664
SHAPE01891,46.362194,11.036809,665
SHAPE01891,46.36239,11.036469,666
SHAPE01891,46.362488,11.036299,667
SHAPE01891,46.362568,11.036195,668
SHAPE01891,46.362663,11.036111,669
SHAPE01891,46.36277,11.036044,670
SHAPE01891,46.362877,11.036006,671
SHAPE01891,46.363007,11.035991,672
SHAPE01891,46.363144,11.035979,673
SHAPE01891,46.36344,11.035956,674
SHAPE01891,46.3637,11.035931,675
SHAPE01891,46.36384,11.035913,676
SHAPE01891,46.364063,11.03584,677
SHAPE01891,46.36429,11.035693,678
SHAPE01891,46.364353,11.035651,679
SHAPE01891,46.36454,11.035614,680
SHAPE01891,46.364647,11.035624,681
SHAPE01891,46.364677,11.035645,682
SHAPE01891,46.364716,11.035651,683
SHAPE01891,46.36474,11.035645,684
SHAPE01891,46.3648,11.035734,685
SHAPE01891,46.36484,11.03577,686
SHAPE01891,46.3649,11.03582,687
SHAPE01891,46.36498,11.035847,688
SHAPE01891,46.36508,11.035851,689
SHAPE01891,46.36527,11.035901,690
SHAPE01891,46.36541,11.035918,691
SHAPE01891,46.365532,11.035917,692
SHAPE01891,46.365562,11.035912,693
SHAPE01891,46.365585,11.035906,694
SHAPE01891,46.36564,11.035888,695
SHAPE01891,46.365738,11.035822,696
SHAPE01891,46.365845,11.035777,697
SHAPE01891,46.366,11.035742,698
SHAPE01891,46.36623,11.035697,699
SHAPE01891,46.366413,11.035667,700
SHAPE01891,46.36647,11.035663,701
SHAPE01891,46.36685,11.035629,702
SHAPE01891,46.36704,11.035555,703
SHAPE01891,46.367214,11.03547,704
SHAPE01891,46.36725,11.035454,705
SHAPE01891,46.367695,11.035247,706
SHAPE01891,46.367958,11.035124,707
SHAPE01891,46.368137,11.035048,708
SHAPE01891,46.368282,11.034975,709
SHAPE01891,46.368324,11.034947,710
SHAPE01891,46.368584,11.034747,711
SHAPE01894,46.09191,11.183214,1
SHAPE01894,46.09188,11.183243,2
SHAPE01894,46.091827,11.183318,3
SHAPE01894,46.091805,11.183368,4
SHAPE01894,46.09183,11.183414,5
SHAPE01894,46.0919,11.183593,6
SHAPE01894,46.091908,11.183626,7
SHAPE01894,46.09192,11.183727,8
SHAPE01894,46.091908,11.183865,9
SHAPE01894,46.091846,11.183991,10
SHAPE01894,46.09177,11.184091,11
SHAPE01894,46.091675,11.184184,12
SHAPE01894,46.09128,11.184484,13
SHAPE01894,46.090977,11.184724,14
SHAPE01894,46.09078,11.184838,15
SHAPE01894,46.09075,11.184851,16
SHAPE01894,46.090477,11.184972,17
SHAPE01894,46.090446,11.184986,18
SHAPE01894,46.090046,11.185162,19
SHAPE01894,46.089672,11.185349,20
SHAPE01894,46.08955,11.185398,21
SHAPE01894,46.089466,11.185424,22
SHAPE01894,46.08945,11.185362,23
SHAPE01894,46.08942,11.185315,24
SHAPE01894,46.089375,11.185294,25
SHAPE01894,46.08933,11.185303,26
SHAPE01894,46.08929,11.18534,27
SHAPE01894,46.089268,11.185398,28
SHAPE01894,46.089264,11.185466,29
SHAPE01894,46.089283,11.185529,30
SHAPE01894,46.089317,11.185574,31
SHAPE01894,46.0893,11.185618,32
SHAPE01894,46.089275,11.185661,33
SHAPE01894,46.089275,11.185661,34
SHAPE01894,46.089252,11.1857,35
SHAPE01894,46.089153,11.185891,36
SHAPE01894,46.089104,11.185966,37
SHAPE01894,46.08895,11.186131,38
SHAPE01894,46.08881,11.186255,39
SHAPE01894,46.088764,11.18624,40
SHAPE01894,46.088726,11.186243,41
SHAPE01894,46.088676,11.186255,42
SHAPE01894,46.088596,11.186301,43
SHAPE01894,46.08838,11.186523,44
SHAPE01894,46.087997,11.186996,45
SHAPE01894,46.087887,11.187134,46
SHAPE01894,46.087757,11.187367,47
SHAPE01894,46.08758,11.187756,48
SHAPE01894,46.08685,11.189529,49
SHAPE01894,46.086628,11.189987,50
SHAPE01894,46.085552,11.191602,51
SHAPE01894,46.085472,11.191769,52
SHAPE01894,46.08523,11.192284,53
SHAPE01894,46.08481,11.19326,54
SHAPE01894,46.08412,11.194557,55
SHAPE01894,46.083878,11.195229,56
SHAPE01894,46.083828,11.19548,57
SHAPE01894,46.08377,11.196056,58
SHAPE01894,46.08377,11.196107,59
SHAPE01894,46.08376,11.196637,60
SHAPE01894,46.083748,11.19731,61
SHAPE01894,46.083748,11.197358,62
SHAPE01894,46.08371,11.197791,63
SHAPE01894,46.083675,11.198018,64
SHAPE01894,46.083664,11.198095,65
SHAPE01894,46.083496,11.199006,66
SHAPE01894,46.083492,11.199032,67
SHAPE01894,46.083492,11.199032,68
SHAPE01894,46.083473,11.199148,69
SHAPE01894,46.083405,11.199525,70
SHAPE01894,46.08332,11.19984,71
SHAPE01894,46.083305,11.199832,72
SHAPE01894,46.083286,11.19983,73
SHAPE01894,46.08327,11.199835,74
SHAPE01894,46.083252,11.199844,75
SHAPE01894,46.08324,11.199861,76
SHAPE01894,46.08323,11.19988,77
SHAPE01894,46.08322,11.199905,78
SHAPE01894,46.083218,11.199933,79
SHAPE01894,46.08322,11.199964,80
SHAPE01894,46.08323,11.199991,81
SHAPE01894,46.08324,11.200015,82
SHAPE01894,46.083256,11.200028,83
SHAPE01894,46.08327,11.200038,84
SHAPE01894,46.08329,11.200041,85
SHAPE01894,46.083313,11.200036,86
SHAPE01894,46.083336,11.200019,87
SHAPE01894,46.08335,11.199993,88
SHAPE01894,46.08342,11.200096,89
SHAPE01894,46.083504,11.200173,90
SHAPE01894,46.084007,11.200548,91
SHAPE01894,46.085022,11.201744,92
SHAPE01894,46.085384,11.202148,93
SHAPE01894,46.085854,11.202661,94
SHAPE01894,46.086243,11.20313,95
SHAPE01894,46.086407,11.203352,96
SHAPE01894,46.086514,11.203648,97
SHAPE01894,46.086548,11.203776,98
SHAPE01894,46.086575,11.203952,99
SHAPE01894,46.086597,11.204224,100
SHAPE01894,46.08662,11.204617,101
SHAPE01894,46.08666,11.204973,102
SHAPE01894,46.08677,11.205429,103
SHAPE01894,46.08687,11.205739,104
SHAPE01894,46.086906,11.205883,105
SHAPE01894,46.086945,11.205985,106
SHAPE01894,46.086987,11.206083,107
SHAPE01894,46.086994,11.206193,108
SHAPE01894,46.087032,11.20628,109
SHAPE01894,46.087074,11.206324,110
SHAPE01894,46.08712,11.206344,111
SHAPE01894,46.08718,11.206339,112
SHAPE01894,46.087254,11.206279,113
SHAPE01894,46.087288,11.206203,114
SHAPE01894,46.0873,11.206106,115
SHAPE01894,46.087288,11.206037,116
SHAPE01894,46.087296,11.205796,117
SHAPE01894,46.087364,11.205502,118
SHAPE01894,46.087418,11.2053,119
SHAPE01894,46.087505,11.205133,120
SHAPE01894,46.0876,11.20503,121
SHAPE01894,46.087746,11.204915,122
SHAPE01894,46.088573,11.204653,123
SHAPE01894,46.088802,11.204533,124
SHAPE01894,46.088917,11.204473,125
SHAPE01894,46.089684,11.204053,126
SHAPE01894,46.090176,11.203843,127
SHAPE01894,46.09043,11.203778,128
SHAPE01894,46.09047,11.203759,129
SHAPE01894,46.09072,11.203696,130
SHAPE01894,46.091022,11.203624,131
SHAPE01894,46.09147,11.203541,132
SHAPE01894,46.091766,11.203603,133
SHAPE01894,46.091965,11.203719,134
SHAPE01894,46.092182,11.203958,135
SHAPE01894,46.09233,11.204236,136
SHAPE01894,46.092674,11.205293,137
SHAPE01894,46.092796,11.205667,138
SHAPE01894,46.093166,11.206505,139
SHAPE01894,46.093334,11.206802,140
SHAPE01894,46.09351,11.207027,141
SHAPE01894,46.093613,11.207129,142
SHAPE01894,46.093727,11.207205,143
SHAPE01894,46.09393,11.207296,144
SHAPE01894,46.09421,11.207317,145
SHAPE01894,46.094456,11.207254,146
SHAPE01894,46.095196,11.207025,147
SHAPE01894,46.095844,11.206819,148
SHAPE01894,46.096115,11.206726,149
SHAPE01894,46.096306,11.206628,150
SHAPE01894,46.09661,11.206352,151
SHAPE01894,46.096966,11.205924,152
SHAPE01894,46.097076,11.205825,153
SHAPE01894,46.097187,11.205772,154
SHAPE01894,46.097324,11.205726,155
SHAPE01894,46.09747,11.20572,156
SHAPE01894,46.097683,11.205789,157
SHAPE01894,46.09785,11.205932,158
SHAPE01894,46.097973,11.20608,159
SHAPE01894,46.09804,11.206201,160
SHAPE01894,46.0982,11.206511,161
SHAPE01894,46.098324,11.206691,162
SHAPE01894,46.098442,11.206787,163
SHAPE01894,46.098534,11.206821,164
SHAPE01894,46.09863,11.206835,165
SHAPE01894,46.09878,11.206793,166
SHAPE01894,46.099197,11.206541,167
SHAPE01894,46.099354,11.206484,168
SHAPE01894,46.09951,11.206455,169
SHAPE01894,46.099815,11.206459,170
SHAPE01894,46.100056,11.206448,171
SHAPE01894,46.100586,11.206413,172
SHAPE01894,46.100853,11.206476,173
SHAPE01894,46.101147,11.2066,174
SHAPE01894,46.102486,11.20702,175
SHAPE01894,46.10357,11.207114,176
SHAPE01894,46.10478,11.207406,177
SHAPE01894,46.10502,11.207479,178
SHAPE01894,46.105244,11.207609,179
SHAPE01894,46.105396,11.207697,180
SHAPE01894,46.105534,11.207804,181
SHAPE01894,46.10588,11.208199,182
SHAPE01894,46.10615,11.208537,183
SHAPE01894,46.106297,11.208632,184
SHAPE01894,46.10646,11.20867,185
SHAPE01894,46.10668,11.208626,186
SHAPE01894,46.10688,11.208474,187
SHAPE01894,46.107224,11.208084,188
SHAPE01894,46.10739,11.207921,189
SHAPE01894,46.10761,11.207768,190
SHAPE01894,46.107914,11.20768,191
SHAPE01894,46.10823,11.207661,192
SHAPE01894,46.10847,11.207696,193
SHAPE01894,46.108673,11.207788,194
SHAPE01894,46.10895,11.207996,195
SHAPE01894,46.109154,11.208145,196
SHAPE01894,46.10967,11.208529,197
SHAPE01894,46.109833,11.208646,198
SHAPE01894,46.110878,11.209393,199
SHAPE01894,46.11127,11.20972,200
SHAPE01894,46.111607,11.210122,201
SHAPE01894,46.11182,11.210397,202
SHAPE01894,46.11182,11.210397,203
SHAPE01894,46.11198,11.210605,204
SHAPE01894,46.11214,11.210805,205
SHAPE01894,46.112526,11.211297,206
SHAPE01894,46.11283,11.21172,207
SHAPE01894,46.11308,11.212211,208
SHAPE01894,46.113873,11.214173,209
SHAPE01894,46.113987,11.214396,210
SHAPE01894,46.114147,11.214588,211
SHAPE01894,46.11433,11.214709,212
SHAPE01894,46.11515,11.214941,213
SHAPE01894,46.115345,11.215052,214
SHAPE01894,46.115414,11.215091,215
SHAPE01894,46.115627,11.215257,216
SHAPE01894,46.11584,11.215405,217
SHAPE01894,46.11624,11.215686,218
SHAPE01894,46.11643,11.215802,219
SHAPE01894,46.116646,11.215901,220
SHAPE01894,46.1171,11.216079,221
SHAPE01894,46.118084,11.21649,222
SHAPE01894,46.11832,11.216567,223
SHAPE01894,46.118534,11.216581,224
SHAPE01894,46.118935,11.216569,225
SHAPE01894,46.119328,11.216485,226
SHAPE01894,46.11948,11.216496,227
SHAPE01894,46.119488,11.216565,228
SHAPE01894,46.119507,11.216628,229
SHAPE01894,46.119545,11.216677,230
SHAPE01894,46.119587,11.216707,231
SHAPE01894,46.119633,11.216716,232
SHAPE01894,46.11968,11.216704,233
SHAPE01894,46.119717,11.216674,234
SHAPE01894,46.11975,11.216628,235
SHAPE01894,46.11977,11.216569,236
SHAPE01894,46.119778,11.216504,237
SHAPE01894,46.119774,11.216438,238
SHAPE01894,46.11975,11.216374,239
SHAPE01894,46.119717,11.216325,240
SHAPE01894,46.11967,11.216293,241
SHAPE01894,46.119625,11.216285,242
SHAPE01894,46.119576,11.216299,243
SHAPE01894,46.119522,11.216203,244
SHAPE01894,46.119476,11.216141,245
SHAPE01894,46.119415,11.216104,246
SHAPE01894,46.119312,11.216101,247
SHAPE01894,46.11914,11.216175,248
SHAPE01894,46.11914,11.216175,249
SHAPE01894,46.118916,11.216272,250
SHAPE01894,46.118732,11.2163,251
SHAPE01894,46.118557,11.216288,252
SHAPE01894,46.11831,11.216208,253
SHAPE01894,46.11749,11.215627,254
SHAPE01894,46.116703,11.215035,255
SHAPE01894,46.116104,11.214339,256
SHAPE01894,46.115974,11.21405,257
SHAPE01894,46.11595,11.213928,258
SHAPE01894,46.11591,11.213669,259
SHAPE01894,46.11577,11.212907,260
SHAPE01894,46.11573,11.2127,261
SHAPE01894,46.115753,11.212507,262
SHAPE01894,46.115845,11.212409,263
SHAPE01894,46.115955,11.212444,264
SHAPE01894,46.11646,11.213189,265
SHAPE01894,46.116714,11.213326,266
SHAPE01894,46.117004,11.213419,267
SHAPE01894,46.117245,11.213496,268
SHAPE01894,46.117496,11.213578,269
SHAPE01894,46.11766,11.213628,270
SHAPE01894,46.117798,11.213649,271
SHAPE01894,46.117905,11.213654,272
SHAPE01894,46.118,11.213635,273
SHAPE01894,46.118183,11.213573,274
SHAPE01894,46.11836,11.213441,275
SHAPE01894,46.11842,11.213366,276
SHAPE01894,46.118477,11.213299,277
SHAPE01894,46.118603,11.2131,278
SHAPE01894,46.118896,11.212584,279
SHAPE01894,46.118984,11.212436,280
SHAPE01894,46.119007,11.212391,281
SHAPE01894,46.11911,11.2121,282
SHAPE01894,46.119106,11.211945,283
SHAPE01894,46.1191,11.211823,284
SHAPE01894,46.11896,11.211521,285
SHAPE01894,46.11868,11.211151,286
SHAPE01894,46.11848,11.210748,287
SHAPE01894,46.118317,11.210121,288
SHAPE01894,46.11818,11.20965,289
SHAPE01894,46.118084,11.209278,290
SHAPE01894,46.118053,11.209065,291
SHAPE01894,46.118004,11.20874,292
SHAPE01894,46.118,11.208109,293
SHAPE01894,46.118,11.208109,294
SHAPE01894,46.118,11.207804,295
SHAPE01894,46.117996,11.207573,296
SHAPE01894,46.117935,11.207531,297
SHAPE01894,46.11785,11.207485,298
SHAPE01894,46.117714,11.207395,299
SHAPE01894,46.117336,11.207227,300
SHAPE01894,46.11716,11.206999,301
SHAPE01894,46.116955,11.206656,302
SHAPE01894,46.11695,11.206626,303
SHAPE01894,46.1169,11.206472,304
SHAPE01894,46.116886,11.206363,305
SHAPE01894,46.116905,11.206256,306
SHAPE01894,46.117,11.205976,307
SHAPE01894,46.117046,11.205892,308
SHAPE01894,46.11715,11.205673,309
SHAPE01894,46.11748,11.205678,310
SHAPE01894,46.11757,11.205661,311
SHAPE01894,46.117683,11.205647,312
SHAPE01894,46.117683,11.205647,313
SHAPE01894,46.117977,11.205608,314
SHAPE01894,46.118103,11.205593,315
SHAPE01894,46.118168,11.20556,316
SHAPE01894,46.11836,11.205482,317
SHAPE01894,46.1185,11.2055,318
SHAPE01894,46.11884,11.205588,319
SHAPE01894,46.118916,11.205656,320
SHAPE01894,46.118988,11.2058,321
SHAPE01894,46.1191,11.205997,322
SHAPE01894,46.119232,11.206265,323
SHAPE01894,46.119385,11.206572,324
SHAPE01894,46.119484,11.206796,325
SHAPE01894,46.11971,11.207474,326
SHAPE01894,46.119843,11.207723,327
SHAPE01894,46.120014,11.207981,328
SHAPE01894,46.120037,11.208014,329
SHAPE01894,46.120277,11.208417,330
SHAPE01894,46.120277,11.208417,331
SHAPE01894,46.120346,11.208529,332
SHAPE01894,46.120716,11.209045,333
SHAPE01894,46.120895,11.209279,334
SHAPE01894,46.120983,11.209389,335
SHAPE01894,46.121555,11.210078,336
SHAPE01894,46.12183,11.210235,337
SHAPE01894,46.122353,11.210273,338
SHAPE01894,46.122475,11.210293,339
SHAPE01894,46.12254,11.210349,340
SHAPE01894,46.122482,11.210451,341
SHAPE01894,46.122604,11.210424,342
SHAPE01894,46.12317,11.210068,343
SHAPE01894,46.123302,11.209995,344
SHAPE01894,46.123432,11.209973,345
SHAPE01894,46.12356,11.209973,346
SHAPE01894,46.12368,11.209997,347
SHAPE01894,46.12378,11.210053,348
SHAPE01894,46.124695,11.210716,349
SHAPE01894,46.12508,11.210912,350
SHAPE01894,46.125362,11.21104,351
SHAPE01894,46.12653,11.211396,352
SHAPE01894,46.126663,11.211424,353
SHAPE01894,46.126785,11.211371,354
SHAPE01894,46.126957,11.211207,355
SHAPE01894,46.12705,11.211132,356
SHAPE01894,46.127136,11.211092,357
SHAPE01894,46.127224,11.211116,358
SHAPE01894,46.127327,11.211184,359
SHAPE01894,46.12768,11.211543,360
SHAPE01894,46.127792,11.211643,361
SHAPE01894,46.128307,11.211824,362
SHAPE01894,46.128395,11.211884,363
SHAPE01894,46.12846,11.211924,364
SHAPE01894,46.12855,11.212024,365
SHAPE01894,46.12855,11.212024,366
SHAPE01894,46.12846,11.211924,367
SHAPE01894,46.128395,11.211884,368
SHAPE01894,46.128307,11.211824,369
SHAPE01894,46.127792,11.211643,370
SHAPE01894,46.12768,11.211543,371
SHAPE01894,46.127327,11.211184,372
SHAPE01894,46.127224,11.211116,373
SHAPE01894,46.127136,11.211092,374
SHAPE01894,46.12705,11.211132,375
SHAPE01894,46.126957,11.211207,376
SHAPE01894,46.126785,11.211371,377
SHAPE01894,46.126663,11.211424,378
SHAPE01894,46.12653,11.211396,379
SHAPE01894,46.125362,11.21104,380
SHAPE01894,46.12508,11.210912,381
SHAPE01894,46.124695,11.210716,382
SHAPE01894,46.12378,11.210053,383
SHAPE01894,46.12368,11.209997,384
SHAPE01894,46.12356,11.209973,385
SHAPE01894,46.123432,11.209973,386
SHAPE01894,46.123302,11.209995,387
SHAPE01894,46.12317,11.210068,388
SHAPE01894,46.122604,11.210424,389
SHAPE01894,46.122482,11.210451,390
SHAPE01894,46.12254,11.210349,391
SHAPE01894,46.12321,11.209812,392
SHAPE01894,46.123707,11.209387,393
SHAPE01894,46.12388,11.209312,394
SHAPE01894,46.124252,11.209279,395
SHAPE01894,46.124577,11.209277,396
SHAPE01894,46.125565,11.208718,397
SHAPE01894,46.125957,11.208446,398
SHAPE01894,46.126156,11.20831,399
SHAPE01894,46.126503,11.208172,400
SHAPE01894,46.127766,11.208272,401
SHAPE01894,46.128498,11.208386,402
SHAPE01894,46.128742,11.208607,403
SHAPE01894,46.128857,11.208889,404
SHAPE01894,46.128967,11.209164,405
SHAPE01894,46.12906,11.209253,406
SHAPE01894,46.129158,11.209209,407
SHAPE01894,46.12918,11.209093,408
SHAPE01894,46.129154,11.208998,409
SHAPE01894,46.129055,11.208666,410
SHAPE01894,46.12916,11.207378,411
SHAPE01894,46.129234,11.207278,412
SHAPE01894,46.129456,11.207282,413
SHAPE01894,46.12967,11.207264,414
SHAPE01894,46.129723,11.207234,415
SHAPE01894,46.129784,11.2072,416
SHAPE01894,46.12981,11.206896,417
SHAPE01894,46.129784,11.206797,418
SHAPE01894,46.12972,11.20676,419
SHAPE01894,46.129658,11.20658,420
SHAPE01894,46.129696,11.206151,421
SHAPE01894,46.129864,11.205786,422
SHAPE01894,46.130043,11.205421,423
SHAPE01894,46.13035,11.204885,424
SHAPE01894,46.130608,11.204375,425
SHAPE01894,46.13067,11.20422,426
SHAPE01894,46.13067,11.20422,427
SHAPE01894,46.130608,11.204375,428
SHAPE01894,46.130783,11.204497,429
SHAPE01894,46.131016,11.204561,430
SHAPE01894,46.131138,11.204573,431
SHAPE01894,46.13132,11.204563,432
SHAPE01894,46.131493,11.204552,433
SHAPE01894,46.131638,11.204543,434
SHAPE01894,46.131676,11.204541,435
SHAPE01894,46.131813,11.204532,436
SHAPE01894,46.13192,11.204586,437
SHAPE01894,46.132057,11.204728,438
SHAPE01894,46.132206,11.204895,439
SHAPE01894,46.13235,11.205071,440
SHAPE01894,46.133026,11.204586,441
SHAPE01894,46.133453,11.205681,442
SHAPE01894,46.133457,11.205781,443
SHAPE01894,46.133442,11.205801,444
SHAPE01897,45.92163,11.324235,1
SHAPE01897,45.921783,11.32401,2
SHAPE01897,45.921898,11.323818,3
SHAPE01897,45.922157,11.323533,4
SHAPE01897,45.922413,11.323236,5
SHAPE01897,45.9227,11.32293,6
SHAPE01897,45.92273,11.322895,7
SHAPE01897,45.922752,11.322869,8
SHAPE01897,45.923088,11.32257,9
SHAPE01897,45.92328,11.322337,10
SHAPE01897,45.92329,11.322326,11
SHAPE01897,45.923515,11.322121,12
SHAPE01897,45.923813,11.321856,13
SHAPE01897,45.92405,11.321527,14
SHAPE01897,45.924046,11.321663,15
SHAPE01897,45.924057,11.321797,16
SHAPE01897,45.92416,11.322012,17
SHAPE01897,45.924206,11.322117,18
SHAPE01897,45.92424,11.322236,19
SHAPE01897,45.924248,11.322511,20
SHAPE01897,45.924187,11.322701,21
SHAPE01897,45.924088,11.322886,22
SHAPE01897,45.923916,11.323173,23
SHAPE01897,45.92379,11.32338,24
SHAPE01897,45.923565,11.323826,25
SHAPE01897,45.923317,11.324166,26
SHAPE01897,45.923195,11.324319,27
SHAPE01897,45.922993,11.324567,28
SHAPE01897,45.922855,11.324705,29
SHAPE01897,45.92283,11.324731,30
SHAPE01897,45.92267,11.324749,31
SHAPE01897,45.92252,11.324706,32
SHAPE01897,45.92212,11.324463,33
SHAPE01897,45.92202,11.324417,34
SHAPE01897,45.921906,11.324429,35
SHAPE01897,45.9218,11.324432,36
SHAPE01897,45.92169,11.324427,37
SHAPE01897,45.921646,11.324387,38
SHAPE01897,45.921597,11.324286,39
SHAPE01897,45.921555,11.324128,40
SHAPE01897,45.92156,11.324041,41
SHAPE01897,45.92157,11.323906,42
SHAPE01897,45.92162,11.323749,43
SHAPE01897,45.921665,11.323648,44
SHAPE01897,45.921795,11.323374,45
SHAPE01897,45.921886,11.323108,46
SHAPE01897,45.921974,11.322892,47
SHAPE01897,45.922028,11.322782,48
SHAPE01897,45.92215,11.322536,49
SHAPE01897,45.9222,11.322431,50
SHAPE01897,45.92223,11.322382,51
SHAPE01897,45.92234,11.322204,52
SHAPE01897,45.92236,11.322175,53
SHAPE01897,45.92254,11.321892,54
SHAPE01897,45.92258,11.32182,55
SHAPE01897,45.922943,11.321206,56
SHAPE01897,45.923077,11.32101,57
SHAPE01897,45.923275,11.320757,58
SHAPE01897,45.923363,11.320558,59
SHAPE01897,45.9234,11.32027,60
SHAPE01897,45.92345,11.320056,61
SHAPE01897,45.92352,11.319881,62
SHAPE01897,45.923668,11.3197,63
SHAPE01897,45.92388,11.319482,64
SHAPE01897,45.924107,11.3193,65
SHAPE01897,45.924377,11.318883,66
SHAPE01897,45.924526,11.318671,67
SHAPE01897,45.924667,11.318398,68
SHAPE01897,45.92479,11.3182,69
SHAPE01897,45.924957,11.318021,70
SHAPE01897,45.925076,11.317883,71
SHAPE01897,45.924915,11.317945,72
SHAPE01897,45.924915,11.317945,73
SHAPE01897,45.925076,11.317883,74
SHAPE01897,45.925182,11.317728,75
SHAPE01897,45.925434,11.317475,76
SHAPE01897,45.925735,11.317218,77
SHAPE01897,45.926052,11.316995,78
SHAPE01897,45.926357,11.316866,79
SHAPE01897,45.92666,11.316789,80
SHAPE01897,45.92706,11.316698,81
SHAPE01897,45.927483,11.316677,82
SHAPE01897,45.927647,11.316634,83
SHAPE01897,45.927998,11.316406,84
SHAPE01897,45.928318,11.316248,85
SHAPE01897,45.928593,11.316247,86
SHAPE01897,45.92892,11.316317,87
SHAPE01897,45.929363,11.316304,88
SHAPE01897,45.929928,11.316227,89
SHAPE01897,45.930267,11.316175,90
SHAPE01897,45.930645,11.316023,91
SHAPE01897,45.930965,11.315842,92
SHAPE01897,45.93139,11.315465,93
SHAPE01897,45.931866,11.315042,94
SHAPE01897,45.932205,11.314601,95
SHAPE01897,45.93275,11.314359,96
SHAPE01897,45.933105,11.314042,97
SHAPE01897,45.93326,11.313925,98
SHAPE01897,45.933533,11.313823,99
SHAPE01897,45.933662,11.313663,100
SHAPE01897,45.933895,11.31333,101
SHAPE01897,45.934174,11.313038,102
SHAPE01897,45.934635,11.312779,103
SHAPE01897,45.935658,11.311783,104
SHAPE01897,45.93611,11.311564,105
SHAPE01897,45.93651,11.311253,106
SHAPE01897,45.937344,11.310686,107
SHAPE01897,45.93811,11.310394,108
SHAPE01897,45.938717,11.310197,109
SHAPE01897,45.939053,11.31004,110
SHAPE01897,45.939663,11.309971,111
SHAPE01897,45.94089,11.309859,112
SHAPE01897,45.941704,11.309854,113
SHAPE01897,45.94288,11.309648,114
SHAPE01897,45.943764,11.309682,115
SHAPE01897,45.94401,11.309613,116
SHAPE01897,45.94433,11.30927,117
SHAPE01897,45.944885,11.309236,118
SHAPE01897,45.94566,11.30915,119
SHAPE01897,45.946835,11.308892,120
SHAPE01897,45.947243,11.308678,121
SHAPE01897,45.94773,11.308309,122
SHAPE01897,45.948147,11.307862,123
SHAPE01897,45.94845,11.307642,124
SHAPE01897,45.948917,11.307629,125
SHAPE01897,45.94952,11.307311,126
SHAPE01897,45.95008,11.30741,127
SHAPE01897,45.950424,11.307328,128
SHAPE01897,45.950813,11.307131,129
SHAPE01897,45.95123,11.306764,130
SHAPE01897,45.951603,11.3065,131
SHAPE01897,45.95214,11.305971,132
SHAPE01897,45.952423,11.305902,133
SHAPE01897,45.952843,11.30584,134
SHAPE01897,45.952946,11.305813,135
SHAPE01897,45.953114,11.305697,136
SHAPE01897,45.953518,11.305432,137
SHAPE01897,45.95414,11.305332,138
SHAPE01897,45.954346,11.305144,139
SHAPE01897,45.954838,11.304514,140
SHAPE01897,45.955177,11.304186,141
SHAPE01897,45.955303,11.304072,142
SHAPE01897,45.955486,11.303942,143
SHAPE01897,45.9559,11.303661,144
SHAPE01897,45.956444,11.30333,145
SHAPE01897,45.95679,11.303093,146
SHAPE01897,45.95698,11.302986,147
SHAPE01897,45.95727,11.302894,148
SHAPE01897,45.95749,11.302875,149
SHAPE01897,45.957645,11.302789,150
SHAPE01897,45.957935,11.3023,151
SHAPE01897,45.958294,11.301528,152
SHAPE01897,45.958412,11.300412,153
SHAPE01897,45.958652,11.299811,154
SHAPE01897,45.9591,11.299047,155
SHAPE01897,45.959366,11.29851,156
SHAPE01897,45.959488,11.297905,157
SHAPE01897,45.959553,11.297647,158
SHAPE01897,45.959686,11.297445,159
SHAPE01897,45.95986,11.297324,160
SHAPE01897,45.960075,11.297305,161
SHAPE01897,45.96038,11.297399,162
SHAPE01897,45.960655,11.297438,163
SHAPE01897,45.960655,11.297438,164
SHAPE01897,45.96081,11.297461,165
SHAPE01897,45.96085,11.297466,166
SHAPE01897,45.960915,11.297478,167
SHAPE01897,45.96094,11.297491,168
SHAPE01897,45.960957,11.297509,169
SHAPE01897,45.961475,11.29736,170
SHAPE01897,45.961655,11.297324,171
SHAPE01897,45.961834,11.297315,172
SHAPE01897,45.96203,11.297311,173
SHAPE01897,45.96222,11.297318,174
SHAPE01897,45.962456,11.297359,175
SHAPE01897,45.9627,11.297406,176
SHAPE01897,45.962868,11.297412,177
SHAPE01897,45.96303,11.297401,178
SHAPE01897,45.963196,11.297327,179
SHAPE01897,45.963444,11.297233,180
SHAPE01897,45.963486,11.297235,181
SHAPE01897,45.96364,11.297202,182
SHAPE01897,45.963764,11.297119,183
SHAPE01897,45.96383,11.297009,184
SHAPE01897,45.963863,11.296907,185
SHAPE01897,45.96391,11.296763,186
SHAPE01897,45.963985,11.296592,187
SHAPE01897,45.964046,11.296476,188
SHAPE01897,45.964207,11.296266,189
SHAPE01897,45.964314,11.296165,190
SHAPE01897,45.96454,11.295981,191
SHAPE01897,45.96472,11.295846,192
SHAPE01897,45.964836,11.295691,193
SHAPE01897,45.964912,11.295526,194
SHAPE01897,45.964985,11.295356,195
SHAPE01897,45.965244,11.295041,196
SHAPE01897,45.965374,11.294888,197
SHAPE01897,45.965473,11.294792,198
SHAPE01897,45.96557,11.294744,199
SHAPE01897,45.9657,11.294681,200
SHAPE01897,45.965855,11.294659,201
SHAPE01897,45.966072,11.294634,202
SHAPE01897,45.966267,11.294618,203
SHAPE01897,45.966427,11.294624,204
SHAPE01897,45.966526,11.294683,205
SHAPE01897,45.966602,11.294765,206
SHAPE01897,45.96669,11.29498,207
SHAPE01897,45.966793,11.295212,208
SHAPE01897,45.966927,11.295349,209
SHAPE01897,45.9671,11.295369,210
SHAPE01897,45.96725,11.295295,211
SHAPE01897,45.967365,11.295131,212
SHAPE01897,45.967487,11.294834,213
SHAPE01897,45.96761,11.294596,214
SHAPE01897,45.967796,11.294335,215
SHAPE01897,45.967888,11.294193,216
SHAPE01897,45.96814,11.294193,217
SHAPE01897,45.96832,11.294178,218
SHAPE01897,45.968426,11.294133,219
SHAPE01897,45.968502,11.294011,220
SHAPE01897,45.968628,11.293966,221
SHAPE01897,45.968723,11.293936,222
SHAPE01897,45.968826,11.293784,223
SHAPE01897,45.96895,11.293615,224
SHAPE01897,45.969204,11.293712,225
SHAPE01897,45.96948,11.293743,226
SHAPE01897,45.96984,11.2937,227
SHAPE01897,45.9701,11.293592,228
SHAPE01897,45.970882,11.293242,229
SHAPE01897,45.971054,11.293114,230
SHAPE01897,45.971184,11.29293,231
SHAPE01897,45.971348,11.292749,232
SHAPE01897,45.971592,11.292677,233
SHAPE01897,45.971718,11.292639,234
SHAPE01897,45.971745,11.292544,235
SHAPE01897,45.971725,11.292498,236
SHAPE01897,45.971634,11.292493,237
SHAPE01897,45.97142,11.292518,238
SHAPE01897,45.97115,11.292603,239
SHAPE01897,45.97101,11.292826,240
SHAPE01897,45.9708,11.292936,241
SHAPE01897,45.97017,11.292983,242
SHAPE01897,45.969982,11.29297,243
SHAPE01897,45.969822,11.292774,244
SHAPE01897,45.969772,11.29252,245
SHAPE01897,45.96973,11.292311,246
SHAPE01897,45.969643,11.292201,247
SHAPE01897,45.969536,11.292208,248
SHAPE01897,45.969437,11.292264,249
SHAPE01897,45.969357,11.292432,250
SHAPE01897,45.969334,11.292554,251
SHAPE01897,45.969288,11.29259,252
SHAPE01897,45.969246,11.292549,253
SHAPE01897,45.969246,11.292441,254
SHAPE01897,45.969337,11.29218,255
SHAPE01897,45.969517,11.292016,256
SHAPE01897,45.969723,11.291938,257
SHAPE01897,45.969883,11.29193,258
SHAPE01897,45.970104,11.292068,259
SHAPE01897,45.970253,11.292077,260
SHAPE01897,45.970585,11.292005,261
SHAPE01897,45.97098,11.291814,262
SHAPE01897,45.971424,11.291625,263
SHAPE01897,45.971634,11.29158,264
SHAPE01897,45.971786,11.291481,265
SHAPE01897,45.97199,11.291189,266
SHAPE01897,45.972073,11.291105,267
SHAPE01897,45.972206,11.291065,268
SHAPE01897,45.972782,11.290855,269
SHAPE01897,45.972954,11.290779,270
SHAPE01897,45.97306,11.290638,271
SHAPE01897,45.973213,11.290287,272
SHAPE01897,45.973324,11.290004,273
SHAPE01897,45.97341,11.289792,274
SHAPE01897,45.9735,11.289729,275
SHAPE01897,45.973606,11.289747,276
SHAPE01897,45.97383,11.289858,277
SHAPE01897,45.974026,11.290107,278
SHAPE01897,45.974167,11.290136,279
SHAPE01897,45.974342,11.290163,280
SHAPE01897,45.974438,11.290069,281
SHAPE01897,45.974503,11.289925,282
SHAPE01897,45.974636,11.289804,283
SHAPE01897,45.97479,11.289808,284
SHAPE01897,45.975018,11.289792,285
SHAPE01897,45.97514,11.289853,286
SHAPE01897,45.975296,11.289981,287
SHAPE01897,45.97544,11.290082,288
SHAPE01897,45.97558,11.290173,289
SHAPE01897,45.97571,11.290179,290
SHAPE01897,45.975845,11.29008,291
SHAPE01897,45.975986,11.289949,292
SHAPE01897,45.976112,11.289934,293
SHAPE01897,45.97622,11.289885,294
SHAPE01897,45.976246,11.289757,295
SHAPE01897,45.9762,11.289622,296
SHAPE01897,45.976105,11.289639,297
SHAPE01897,45.975925,11.289797,298
SHAPE01897,45.97578,11.289885,299
SHAPE01897,45.97562,11.289936,300
SHAPE01897,45.975613,11.289886,301
SHAPE01897,45.975674,11.289856,302
SHAPE01897,45.97572,11.289819,303
SHAPE01897,45.97573,11.289736,304
SHAPE01897,45.975697,11.289626,305
SHAPE01897,45.97569,11.289554,306
SHAPE01897,45.975704,11.289465,307
SHAPE01897,45.975822,11.289231,308
SHAPE01897,45.975998,11.289092,309
SHAPE01897,45.97607,11.288971,310
SHAPE01897,45.976097,11.288867,311
SHAPE01897,45.976112,11.288743,312
SHAPE01897,45.97616,11.288628,313
SHAPE01897,45.976242,11.288445,314
SHAPE01897,45.976303,11.288293,315
SHAPE01897,45.976315,11.288169,316
SHAPE01897,45.97635,11.288043,317
SHAPE01897,45.976418,11.287995,318
SHAPE01897,45.976494,11.288033,319
SHAPE01897,45.97659,11.288083,320
SHAPE01897,45.976635,11.288051,321
SHAPE01897,45.976654,11.287954,322
SHAPE01897,45.976604,11.287826,323
SHAPE01897,45.976505,11.287648,324
SHAPE01897,45.976437,11.287589,325
SHAPE01897,45.976387,11.287579,326
SHAPE01897,45.97629,11.287509,327
SHAPE01897,45.97623,11.287477,328
SHAPE01897,45.97611,11.28745,329
SHAPE01897,45.976147,11.287294,330
SHAPE01897,45.976097,11.287233,331
SHAPE01897,45.975986,11.287272,332
SHAPE01897,45.975925,11.287184,333
SHAPE01897,45.97581,11.287421,334
SHAPE01897,45.975723,11.287579,335
SHAPE01897,45.97563,11.287765,336
SHAPE01897,45.97549,11.287916,337
SHAPE01897,45.975384,11.287929,338
SHAPE01897,45.97532,11.287873,339
SHAPE01897,45.975254,11.287819,340
SHAPE01897,45.97517,11.287821,341
SHAPE01897,45.975086,11.2879,342
SHAPE01897,45.97497,11.288016,343
SHAPE01897,45.974857,11.288095,344
SHAPE01897,45.974747,11.288095,345
SHAPE01897,45.97464,11.288048,346
SHAPE01897,45.9745,11.287971,347
SHAPE01897,45.974308,11.287875,348
SHAPE01897,45.974106,11.287759,349
SHAPE01897,45.97392,11.287725,350
SHAPE01897,45.973873,11.287702,351
SHAPE01897,45.973873,11.287638,352
SHAPE01897,45.9739,11.287576,353
SHAPE01897,45.973957,11.287584,354
SHAPE01897,45.974197,11.287625,355
SHAPE01897,45.974407,11.287638,356
SHAPE01897,45.974525,11.287649,357
SHAPE01897,45.97469,11.287638,358
SHAPE01897,45.974815,11.287514,359
SHAPE01897,45.974876,11.287433,360
SHAPE01897,45.974976,11.287349,361
SHAPE01897,45.9751,11.28737,362
SHAPE01897,45.975185,11.287349,363
SHAPE01897,45.975224,11.287275,364
SHAPE01897,45.975243,11.287208,365
SHAPE01897,45.97527,11.287051,366
SHAPE01897,45.975307,11.286887,367
SHAPE01897,45.97543,11.286717,368
SHAPE01897,45.975555,11.286584,369
SHAPE01897,45.975605,11.286567,370
SHAPE01897,45.975662,11.286601,371
SHAPE01897,45.975723,11.286643,372
SHAPE01897,45.975754,11.286661,373
SHAPE01897,45.975803,11.286655,374
SHAPE01897,45.975838,11.286641,375
SHAPE01897,45.976044,11.286448,376
SHAPE01897,45.976254,11.286207,377
SHAPE01897,45.976315,11.28619,378
SHAPE01897,45.976383,11.28624,379
SHAPE01897,45.976418,11.286345,380
SHAPE01897,45.976433,11.286386,381
SHAPE01897,45.97645,11.286581,382
SHAPE01897,45.97646,11.286663,383
SHAPE01897,45.976597,11.286963,384
SHAPE01897,45.976704,11.287366,385
SHAPE01897,45.97681,11.28756,386
SHAPE01897,45.97704,11.287772,387
SHAPE01897,45.97715,11.287819,388
SHAPE01897,45.977207,11.28785,389
SHAPE01897,45.97723,11.287979,390
SHAPE01897,45.97721,11.288516,391
SHAPE01897,45.977207,11.288715,392
SHAPE01897,45.977226,11.288808,393
SHAPE01897,45.9773,11.288869,394
SHAPE01897,45.977455,11.288929,395
SHAPE01897,45.97757,11.28905,396
SHAPE01897,45.977703,11.289168,397
SHAPE01897,45.977962,11.289133,398
SHAPE01897,45.97819,11.289008,399
SHAPE01897,45.97851,11.288965,400
SHAPE01897,45.97866,11.288795,401
SHAPE01897,45.978764,11.2887,402
SHAPE01897,45.978825,11.28874,403
SHAPE01897,45.978905,11.288972,404
SHAPE01897,45.978912,11.289166,405
SHAPE01897,45.978897,11.289305,406
SHAPE01897,45.978714,11.289623,407
SHAPE01897,45.978554,11.290069,408
SHAPE01897,45.978527,11.290234,409
SHAPE01897,45.978546,11.290531,410
SHAPE01897,45.978504,11.290832,411
SHAPE01897,45.978546,11.290985,412
SHAPE01897,45.978676,11.291192,413
SHAPE01897,45.978783,11.291361,414
SHAPE01897,45.97893,11.291559,415
SHAPE01897,45.979042,11.291747,416
SHAPE01897,45.979095,11.291873,417
SHAPE01897,45.979115,11.291972,418
SHAPE01897,45.979115,11.29232,419
SHAPE01897,45.97909,11.292789,420
SHAPE01897,45.979233,11.292763,421
SHAPE01897,45.97936,11.292871,422
SHAPE01897,45.97945,11.292967,423
SHAPE01897,45.97952,11.29302,424
SHAPE01897,45.979572,11.293069,425
SHAPE01897,45.979614,11.293155,426
SHAPE01897,45.979633,11.293337,427
SHAPE01897,45.979656,11.293488,428
SHAPE01897,45.979668,11.29367,429
SHAPE01897,45.979694,11.293831,430
SHAPE01897,45.979794,11.293889,431
SHAPE01897,45.97982,11.294007,432
SHAPE01897,45.979923,11.294185,433
SHAPE01897,45.98008,11.294185,434
SHAPE01897,45.98023,11.294265,435
SHAPE01897,45.980423,11.294458,436
SHAPE01897,45.98058,11.29456,437
SHAPE01897,45.98079,11.294678,438
SHAPE01897,45.98092,11.294845,439
SHAPE01897,45.98101,11.294991,440
SHAPE01897,45.980988,11.294787,441
SHAPE01897,45.98092,11.2946,442
SHAPE01897,45.98082,11.294438,443
SHAPE01897,45.980732,11.294301,444
SHAPE01897,45.980625,11.294082,445
SHAPE01897,45.980602,11.293869,446
SHAPE01897,45.98059,11.293583,447
SHAPE01897,45.980556,11.293406,448
SHAPE01897,45.980503,11.293239,449
SHAPE01897,45.980423,11.293019,450
SHAPE01897,45.980453,11.292912,451
SHAPE01897,45.980515,11.292881,452
SHAPE01897,45.980568,11.292914,453
SHAPE01897,45.98063,11.293065,454
SHAPE01897,45.980717,11.293265,455
SHAPE01897,45.980835,11.293715,456
SHAPE01897,45.98095,11.293928,457
SHAPE01897,45.981064,11.294026,458
SHAPE01897,45.98126,11.294102,459
SHAPE01897,45.981316,11.294143,460
SHAPE01897,45.98138,11.294277,461
SHAPE01897,45.981476,11.294641,462
SHAPE01897,45.98156,11.294991,463
SHAPE01897,45.981724,11.295675,464
SHAPE01897,45.981937,11.296376,465
SHAPE01897,45.98206,11.296593,466
SHAPE01897,45.982243,11.296798,467
SHAPE01897,45.98241,11.297125,468
SHAPE01897,45.982456,11.297196,469
SHAPE01897,45.982567,11.29736,470
SHAPE01897,45.98276,11.297551,471
SHAPE01897,45.982944,11.297766,472
SHAPE01897,45.983055,11.297891,473
SHAPE01897,45.98334,11.298258,474
SHAPE01897,45.983627,11.298633,475
SHAPE01897,45.98366,11.298726,476
SHAPE01897,45.983673,11.298803,477
SHAPE01897,45.9837,11.298772,478
SHAPE01897,45.983704,11.298715,479
SHAPE01897,45.98368,11.298578,480
SHAPE01897,45.983624,11.298425,481
SHAPE01897,45.98347,11.298057,482
SHAPE01897,45.98337,11.297647,483
SHAPE01897,45.98324,11.297114,484
SHAPE01897,45.983055,11.296387,485
SHAPE01897,45.982796,11.295798,486
SHAPE01897,45.98266,11.295306,487
SHAPE01897,45.9827,11.294236,488
SHAPE01897,45.982502,11.293667,489
SHAPE01897,45.982292,11.292833,490
SHAPE01897,45.9822,11.292078,491
SHAPE01897,45.982094,11.291674,492
SHAPE01897,45.981903,11.291353,493
SHAPE01897,45.981857,11.291197,494
SHAPE01897,45.98191,11.29097,495
SHAPE01897,45.982075,11.290608,496
SHAPE01897,45.98229,11.290082,497
SHAPE01897,45.98246,11.289792,498
SHAPE01897,45.982483,11.28972,499
SHAPE01897,45.982437,11.289573,500
SHAPE01897,45.98237,11.289463,501
SHAPE01897,45.98211,11.288759,502
SHAPE01897,45.98182,11.288233,503
SHAPE01897,45.98181,11.287382,504
SHAPE01897,45.98201,11.286627,505
SHAPE01897,45.982243,11.285914,506
SHAPE01897,45.982353,11.285147,507
SHAPE01897,45.982475,11.28507,508
SHAPE01897,45.982597,11.284966,509
SHAPE01897,45.98262,11.284876,510
SHAPE01897,45.982594,11.284798,511
SHAPE01897,45.98252,11.284673,512
SHAPE01897,45.982407,11.284519,513
SHAPE01897,45.98213,11.284307,514
SHAPE01897,45.981693,11.28382,515
SHAPE01897,45.981552,11.283603,516
SHAPE01897,45.981506,11.283433,517
SHAPE01897,45.981503,11.283303,518
SHAPE01897,45.98153,11.283039,519
SHAPE01897,45.981636,11.282812,520
SHAPE01897,45.981937,11.282594,521
SHAPE01897,45.98214,11.282479,522
SHAPE01897,45.98242,11.282284,523
SHAPE01897,45.982597,11.28219,524
SHAPE01897,45.98331,11.282143,525
SHAPE01897,45.983555,11.281966,526
SHAPE01897,45.983974,11.281468,527
SHAPE01897,45.984196,11.281224,528
SHAPE01897,45.98427,11.281025,529
SHAPE01897,45.984486,11.280348,530
SHAPE01897,45.984756,11.279667,531
SHAPE01897,45.984924,11.279269,532
SHAPE01897,45.985054,11.278962,533
SHAPE01897,45.98513,11.278843,534
SHAPE01897,45.98533,11.277819,535
SHAPE01897,45.985413,11.277375,536
SHAPE01897,45.985428,11.277286,537
SHAPE01897,45.98549,11.276947,538
SHAPE01897,45.985527,11.276746,539
SHAPE01897,45.985653,11.276162,540
SHAPE01897,45.98588,11.275476,541
SHAPE01897,45.985924,11.275307,542
SHAPE01897,45.985943,11.275161,543
SHAPE01897,45.985954,11.274974,544
SHAPE01897,45.98595,11.274765,545
SHAPE01897,45.98594,11.274183,546
SHAPE01897,45.98594,11.273907,547
SHAPE01897,45.985973,11.273643,548
SHAPE01897,45.98612,11.27276,549
SHAPE01897,45.98613,11.272459,550
SHAPE01897,45.98608,11.272166,551
SHAPE01897,45.985977,11.271903,552
SHAPE01897,45.985413,11.271031,553
SHAPE01897,45.984447,11.269639,554
SHAPE01897,45.9843,11.26935,555
SHAPE01897,45.98421,11.269161,556
SHAPE01897,45.984154,11.269007,557
SHAPE01897,45.984085,11.268722,558
SHAPE01897,45.983875,11.267776,559
SHAPE01897,45.983845,11.267559,560
SHAPE01897,45.983826,11.267396,561
SHAPE01897,45.98383,11.267235,562
SHAPE01897,45.983845,11.267096,563
SHAPE01897,45.98388,11.26688,564
SHAPE01897,45.983936,11.26687,565
SHAPE01897,45.983986,11.266865,566
SHAPE01897,45.984055,11.266849,567
SHAPE01897,45.98411,11.266829,568
SHAPE01897,45.984467,11.266681,569
SHAPE01897,45.984676,11.266582,570
SHAPE01897,45.98478,11.266528,571
SHAPE01897,45.985252,11.266296,572
SHAPE01897,45.98534,11.266253,573
SHAPE01897,45.985424,11.266236,574
SHAPE01897,45.985508,11.266235,575
SHAPE01897,45.986267,11.266271,576
SHAPE01897,45.98669,11.26629,577
SHAPE01897,45.986935,11.266301,578
SHAPE01897,45.987186,11.266297,579
SHAPE01897,45.987476,11.266294,580
SHAPE01897,45.98764,11.266291,581
SHAPE01897,45.987774,11.266293,582
SHAPE01897,45.987873,11.266278,583
SHAPE01897,45.987934,11.266255,584
SHAPE01897,45.98796,11.266246,585
SHAPE01897,45.988068,11.26619,586
SHAPE01897,45.98818,11.266109,587
SHAPE01897,45.988346,11.265976,588
SHAPE01897,45.988388,11.265942,589
SHAPE01897,45.98848,11.265869,590
SHAPE01897,45.98869,11.265695,591
SHAPE01897,45.98892,11.265456,592
SHAPE01897,45.989,11.265373,593
SHAPE01897,45.989147,11.265225,594
SHAPE01897,45.989544,11.264827,595
SHAPE01897,45.98966,11.264683,596
SHAPE01897,45.989742,11.264577,597
SHAPE01897,45.98981,11.264319,598
SHAPE01897,45.989826,11.264134,599
SHAPE01897,45.989902,11.263853,600
SHAPE01897,45.98992,11.263769,601
SHAPE01897,45.989986,11.263591,602
SHAPE01897,45.990025,11.263431,603
SHAPE01897,45.990543,11.262607,604
SHAPE01897,45.990658,11.262487,605
SHAPE01897,45.990772,11.262404,606
SHAPE01897,45.990936,11.262317,607
SHAPE01897,45.991016,11.2623,608
SHAPE01897,45.99113,11.26226,609
SHAPE01897,45.99127,11.262179,610
SHAPE01897,45.9914,11.26209,611
SHAPE01897,45.991467,11.262049,612
SHAPE01897,45.99157,11.261982,613
SHAPE01897,45.99173,11.261889,614
SHAPE01897,45.99182,11.261837,615
SHAPE01897,45.991898,11.261826,616
SHAPE01897,45.99193,11.261808,617
SHAPE01897,45.992065,11.261707,618
SHAPE01897,45.992134,11.261667,619
SHAPE01897,45.99235,11.261535,620
SHAPE01897,45.992382,11.261495,621
SHAPE01897,45.99243,11.261431,622
SHAPE01897,45.99249,11.261379,623
SHAPE01897,45.992573,11.261316,624
SHAPE01897,45.99267,11.261222,625
SHAPE01897,45.99272,11.261195,626
SHAPE01897,45.992836,11.261101,627
SHAPE01897,45.993103,11.260895,628
SHAPE01897,45.993195,11.260824,629
SHAPE01897,45.993343,11.260721,630
SHAPE01897,45.9934,11.260669,631
SHAPE01897,45.993504,11.260574,632
SHAPE01897,45.993504,11.260574,633
SHAPE01897,45.99361,11.260479,634
SHAPE01897,45.993683,11.260357,635
SHAPE01897,45.993813,11.260625,636
SHAPE01897,45.993923,11.260797,637
SHAPE01897,45.993996,11.260865,638
SHAPE01897,45.994087,11.260903,639
SHAPE01897,45.994164,11.260888,640
SHAPE01897,45.994232,11.260829,641
SHAPE01897,45.994244,11.260846,642
SHAPE01897,45.994293,11.260937,643
SHAPE01897,45.99438,11.261085,644
SHAPE01897,45.99461,11.261336,645
SHAPE01897,45.99481,11.261486,646
SHAPE01897,45.995033,11.261602,647
SHAPE01897,45.995304,11.2618,648
SHAPE01897,45.99538,11.261941,649
SHAPE01897,45.995434,11.26218,650
SHAPE01897,45.99555,11.262612,651
SHAPE01897,45.995663,11.262915,652
SHAPE01897,45.99587,11.263465,653
SHAPE01897,45.995914,11.263614,654
SHAPE01897,45.995964,11.263769,655
SHAPE01897,45.995983,11.263829,656
SHAPE01897,45.996063,11.264232,657
SHAPE01897,45.99669,11.264497,658
SHAPE01897,45.996883,11.26458,659
SHAPE01897,45.996933,11.264601,660
SHAPE01897,45.996944,11.264606,661
SHAPE01897,45.997025,11.26464,662
SHAPE01897,45.997047,11.26465,663
SHAPE01897,45.997124,11.264679,664
SHAPE01897,45.997124,11.264698,665
SHAPE01901,46.165752,11.15731,1
SHAPE01901,46.16578,11.15728,2
SHAPE01901,46.165836,11.1572,3
SHAPE01901,46.165905,11.157034,4
SHAPE01901,46.16599,11.156755,5
SHAPE01901,46.16607,11.156435,6
SHAPE01901,46.166225,11.155803,7
SHAPE01901,46.16626,11.155614,8
SHAPE01901,46.166252,11.155437,9
SHAPE01901,46.166153,11.154717,10
SHAPE01901,46.166107,11.154413,11
SHAPE01901,46.166065,11.154139,12
SHAPE01901,46.165916,11.153491,13
SHAPE01901,46.165894,11.153276,14
SHAPE01901,46.165962,11.152715,15
SHAPE01901,46.166004,11.152466,16
SHAPE01901,46.1661,11.152268,17
SHAPE01901,46.166214,11.152174,18
SHAPE01901,46.166428,11.152061,19
SHAPE01901,46.166595,11.151958,20
SHAPE01901,46.16671,11.151758,21
SHAPE01901,46.166683,11.151603,22
SHAPE01901,46.166595,11.151406,23
SHAPE01901,46.166466,11.151296,24
SHAPE01901,46.166245,11.151246,25
SHAPE01901,46.166054,11.151235,26
SHAPE01901,46.16579,11.151074,27
SHAPE01901,46.165478,11.151111,28
SHAPE01901,46.165344,11.151192,29
SHAPE01901,46.165215,11.151235,30
SHAPE01901,46.165092,11.151218,31
SHAPE01901,46.164906,11.151159,32
SHAPE01901,46.164745,11.15103,33
SHAPE01901,46.164642,11.151009,34
SHAPE01901,46.164566,11.151011,35
SHAPE01901,46.164425,11.151133,36
SHAPE01901,46.164215,11.151325,37
SHAPE01901,46.163994,11.151433,38
SHAPE01901,46.16377,11.15139,39
SHAPE01901,46.16362,11.151261,40
SHAPE01901,46.163414,11.15116,41
SHAPE01901,46.163246,11.151162,42
SHAPE01901,46.163162,11.151174,43
SHAPE01901,46.162655,11.150919,44
SHAPE01901,46.16224,11.150596,45
SHAPE01901,46.161972,11.150373,46
SHAPE01901,46.161854,11.150274,47
SHAPE01901,46.161438,11.149823,48
SHAPE01901,46.161125,11.149394,49
SHAPE01901,46.16096,11.149051,50
SHAPE01901,46.160774,11.148431,51
SHAPE01901,46.16068,11.148107,52
SHAPE01901,46.16056,11.147767,53
SHAPE01901,46.160397,11.147463,54
SHAPE01901,46.16031,11.147334,55
SHAPE01901,46.16028,11.147141,56
SHAPE01901,46.160297,11.146976,57
SHAPE01901,46.16032,11.146755,58
SHAPE01901,46.160336,11.146364,59
SHAPE01901,46.16027,11.146024,60
SHAPE01901,46.160236,11.145851,61
SHAPE01901,46.16017,11.145374,62
SHAPE01901,46.16013,11.145249,63
SHAPE01901,46.160053,11.145,64
SHAPE01901,46.160015,11.144917,65
SHAPE01901,46.159966,11.144828,66
SHAPE01901,46.15986,11.144611,67
SHAPE01901,46.159622,11.144174,68
SHAPE01901,46.159462,11.143964,69
SHAPE01901,46.15937,11.14374,70
SHAPE01901,46.15923,11.143514,71
SHAPE01901,46.15907,11.143336,72
SHAPE01901,46.158707,11.142984,73
SHAPE01901,46.158443,11.142779,74
SHAPE01901,46.158413,11.142756,75
SHAPE01901,46.158413,11.142756,76
SHAPE01901,46.158443,11.142779,77
SHAPE01901,46.158707,11.142984,78
SHAPE01901,46.15907,11.143336,79
SHAPE01901,46.15923,11.143514,80
SHAPE01901,46.15937,11.14374,81
SHAPE01901,46.159462,11.143964,82
SHAPE01901,46.15954,11.144183,83
SHAPE01901,46.159573,11.144402,84
SHAPE01901,46.159584,11.144795,85
SHAPE01901,46.159252,11.146294,86
SHAPE01901,46.15916,11.147048,87
SHAPE01901,46.15914,11.147378,88
SHAPE01901,46.159134,11.147633,89
SHAPE01901,46.15917,11.147829,90
SHAPE01901,46.15932,11.148177,91
SHAPE01901,46.159386,11.148483,92
SHAPE01901,46.159405,11.148746,93
SHAPE01901,46.15942,11.14908,94
SHAPE01901,46.159405,11.149344,95
SHAPE01901,46.159393,11.149539,96
SHAPE01901,46.159386,11.149704,97
SHAPE01901,46.159428,11.149858,98
SHAPE01901,46.159546,11.150093,99
SHAPE01901,46.159725,11.150308,100
SHAPE01901,46.159836,11.150479,101
SHAPE01901,46.15985,11.150624,102
SHAPE01901,46.159836,11.15082,103
SHAPE01901,46.159813,11.150886,104
SHAPE01901,46.159733,11.151141,105
SHAPE01901,46.159664,11.151352,106
SHAPE01901,46.159576,11.151549,107
SHAPE01901,46.159466,11.151689,108
SHAPE01901,46.159195,11.151921,109
SHAPE01901,46.1591,11.151992,110
SHAPE01901,46.159027,11.151996,111
SHAPE01901,46.15895,11.151916,112
SHAPE01901,46.158905,11.151753,113
SHAPE01901,46.158875,11.151699,114
SHAPE01901,46.158695,11.151593,115
SHAPE01901,46.158253,11.151337,116
SHAPE01901,46.15802,11.151299,117
SHAPE01901,46.15728,11.151513,118
SHAPE01901,46.15723,11.151577,119
SHAPE01901,46.157173,11.151649,120
SHAPE01901,46.1572,11.152332,121
SHAPE01901,46.157192,11.152493,122
SHAPE01901,46.157158,11.152623,123
SHAPE01901,46.15709,11.15278,124
SHAPE01901,46.15709,11.15278,125
SHAPE01901,46.157158,11.152623,126
SHAPE01901,46.157177,11.152556,127
SHAPE01901,46.157177,11.152556,128
SHAPE01901,46.157158,11.152623,129
SHAPE01901,46.15709,11.15278,130
SHAPE01901,46.157078,11.152807,131
SHAPE01901,46.15697,11.152966,132
SHAPE01901,46.156834,11.153084,133
SHAPE01901,46.1567,11.153139,134
SHAPE01901,46.15669,11.153144,135
SHAPE01901,46.156662,11.153151,136
SHAPE01901,46.156437,11.153202,137
SHAPE01901,46.15633,11.15323,138
SHAPE01901,46.156193,11.153264,139
SHAPE01901,46.155983,11.153315,140
SHAPE01901,46.155846,11.153324,141
SHAPE01901,46.15577,11.153487,142
SHAPE01901,46.155643,11.153659,143
SHAPE01901,46.155476,11.153837,144
SHAPE01901,46.15526,11.15405,145
SHAPE01901,46.155148,11.154119,146
SHAPE01901,46.155014,11.154178,147
SHAPE01901,46.154846,11.154213,148
SHAPE01901,46.154747,11.154256,149
SHAPE01901,46.154667,11.154371,150
SHAPE01901,46.15463,11.1545,151
SHAPE01901,46.154617,11.154639,152
SHAPE01901,46.15462,11.154681,153
SHAPE01901,46.154644,11.154902,154
SHAPE01901,46.1547,11.155072,155
SHAPE01901,46.15475,11.155232,156
SHAPE01901,46.154823,11.155381,157
SHAPE01901,46.155052,11.155772,158
SHAPE01901,46.15523,11.156083,159
SHAPE01901,46.155334,11.156302,160
SHAPE01901,46.155334,11.156302,161
SHAPE01901,46.15534,11.156314,162
SHAPE01901,46.155407,11.15652,163
SHAPE01901,46.15545,11.156723,164
SHAPE01901,46.155464,11.156937,165
SHAPE01901,46.155464,11.157091,166
SHAPE01901,46.155453,11.157263,167
SHAPE01901,46.15534,11.157818,168
SHAPE01901,46.155296,11.158182,169
SHAPE01901,46.155308,11.15846,170
SHAPE01901,46.15534,11.15872,171
SHAPE01901,46.155434,11.15906,172
SHAPE01901,46.15554,11.15937,173
SHAPE01901,46.155888,11.160362,174
SHAPE01901,46.155987,11.160646,175
SHAPE01901,46.155987,11.160646,176
SHAPE01901,46.15645,11.161979,177
SHAPE01901,46.15656,11.162271,178
SHAPE01901,46.156647,11.162561,179
SHAPE01901,46.156944,11.163517,180
SHAPE01901,46.157116,11.164107,181
SHAPE01901,46.157257,11.164443,182
SHAPE01901,46.157413,11.164672,183
SHAPE01901,46.15771,11.165582,184
SHAPE01901,46.158306,11.167274,185
SHAPE01901,46.15855,11.168273,186
SHAPE01901,46.158604,11.16847,187
SHAPE01901,46.158726,11.168792,188
SHAPE01901,46.158928,11.169205,189
SHAPE01901,46.15902,11.169391,190
SHAPE01901,46.1591,11.169546,191
SHAPE01901,46.15938,11.170099,192
SHAPE01901,46.159473,11.170283,193
SHAPE01901,46.159565,11.170538,194
SHAPE01901,46.159748,11.171165,195
SHAPE01901,46.159813,11.171413,196
SHAPE01901,46.159813,11.171413,197
SHAPE01901,46.159817,11.171427,198
SHAPE01901,46.15997,11.172084,199
SHAPE01901,46.159985,11.172221,200
SHAPE01901,46.160007,11.172394,201
SHAPE01901,46.16007,11.172674,202
SHAPE01901,46.160114,11.172805,203
SHAPE01901,46.160164,11.172936,204
SHAPE01901,46.160255,11.173079,205
SHAPE01901,46.160545,11.173409,206
SHAPE01901,46.160664,11.173613,207
SHAPE01901,46.16072,11.173797,208
SHAPE01901,46.16076,11.174032,209
SHAPE01901,46.16075,11.174215,210
SHAPE01901,46.160717,11.174396,211
SHAPE01901,46.1601,11.17616,212
SHAPE01901,46.16007,11.176304,213
SHAPE01901,46.16007,11.176474,214
SHAPE01901,46.16009,11.176605,215
SHAPE01901,46.16014,11.17675,216
SHAPE01901,46.160397,11.17734,217
SHAPE01901,46.16092,11.178556,218
SHAPE01901,46.161053,11.178872,219
SHAPE01901,46.161163,11.179052,220
SHAPE01901,46.161293,11.179231,221
SHAPE01901,46.16144,11.17938,222
SHAPE01901,46.16156,11.179482,223
SHAPE01901,46.16168,11.179559,224
SHAPE01901,46.162506,11.179814,225
SHAPE01901,46.163147,11.180011,226
SHAPE01901,46.163452,11.180075,227
SHAPE01901,46.16375,11.180069,228
SHAPE01901,46.164692,11.179921,229
SHAPE01901,46.16533,11.179767,230
SHAPE01901,46.165493,11.179698,231
SHAPE01901,46.165657,11.179626,232
SHAPE01901,46.16583,11.179531,233
SHAPE01901,46.16617,11.179274,234
SHAPE01901,46.16667,11.178799,235
SHAPE01901,46.166782,11.178737,236
SHAPE01901,46.166897,11.178711,237
SHAPE01901,46.167007,11.178727,238
SHAPE01901,46.167114,11.178781,239
SHAPE01901,46.1672,11.178861,240
SHAPE01901,46.16725,11.178945,241
SHAPE01901,46.167297,11.179056,242
SHAPE01901,46.167324,11.179161,243
SHAPE01901,46.167343,11.179301,244
SHAPE01901,46.167347,11.179435,245
SHAPE01901,46.167336,11.179552,246
SHAPE01901,46.167297,11.179691,247
SHAPE01901,46.167233,11.179832,248
SHAPE01901,46.166695,11.180842,249
SHAPE01901,46.166637,11.180956,250
SHAPE01901,46.16637,11.181453,251
SHAPE01901,46.166286,11.181614,252
SHAPE01901,46.166218,11.181733,253
SHAPE01901,46.166157,11.181828,254
SHAPE01901,46.16609,11.181913,255
SHAPE01901,46.166035,11.18197,256
SHAPE01901,46.164135,11.183179,257
SHAPE01901,46.163982,11.183259,258
SHAPE01901,46.16377,11.183311,259
SHAPE01901,46.163548,11.183369,260
SHAPE01901,46.163467,11.183406,261
SHAPE01901,46.163204,11.183588,262
SHAPE01901,46.162956,11.183746,263
SHAPE01901,46.162838,11.183797,264
SHAPE01901,46.162407,11.183917,265
SHAPE01901,46.162006,11.184101,266
SHAPE01901,46.16185,11.184212,267
SHAPE01901,46.16173,11.184333,268
SHAPE01901,46.161617,11.184491,269
SHAPE01901,46.161522,11.184659,270
SHAPE01901,46.161457,11.184837,271
SHAPE01901,46.161415,11.185033,272
SHAPE01901,46.161335,11.18574,273
SHAPE01901,46.161278,11.1862,274
SHAPE01901,46.161255,11.186304,275
SHAPE01901,46.16121,11.186392,276
SHAPE01901,46.160946,11.186737,277
SHAPE01901,46.160816,11.186918,278
SHAPE01901,46.160767,11.186972,279
SHAPE01901,46.16073,11.187031,280
SHAPE01901,46.160667,11.18712,281
SHAPE01901,46.160564,11.187312,282
SHAPE01901,46.160458,11.187487,283
SHAPE01901,46.160404,11.187578,284
SHAPE01901,46.160404,11.187578,285
SHAPE01901,46.16031,11.187756,286
SHAPE01901,46.160213,11.187997,287
SHAPE01901,46.160194,11.188077,288
SHAPE01901,46.160175,11.18819,289
SHAPE01901,46.160168,11.188424,290
SHAPE01901,46.160152,11.188699,291
SHAPE01901,46.160133,11.188912,292
SHAPE01901,46.160095,11.189084,293
SHAPE01901,46.16005,11.189221,294
SHAPE01901,46.159992,11.189342,295
SHAPE01901,46.159866,11.189512,296
SHAPE01901,46.159824,11.189541,297
SHAPE01901,46.159687,11.189638,298
SHAPE01901,46.15961,11.189717,299
SHAPE01901,46.159473,11.189863,300
SHAPE01901,46.159332,11.190122,301
SHAPE01901,46.158913,11.191034,302
SHAPE01901,46.15888,11.191162,303
SHAPE01901,46.15886,11.191328,304
SHAPE01901,46.158848,11.191546,305
SHAPE01901,46.158863,11.191769,306
SHAPE01901,46.15891,11.192,307
SHAPE01901,46.15891,11.192,308
SHAPE01901,46.15896,11.19224,309
SHAPE01901,46.159016,11.19247,310
SHAPE01901,46.159084,11.192689,311
SHAPE01901,46.159172,11.192914,312
SHAPE01901,46.15927,11.193117,313
SHAPE01901,46.15949,11.193416,314
SHAPE01901,46.159737,11.193647,315
SHAPE01901,46.15999,11.193916,316
SHAPE01901,46.16004,11.193966,317
SHAPE01901,46.16016,11.194148,318
SHAPE01901,46.160233,11.194293,319
SHAPE01901,46.160282,11.194491,320
SHAPE01901,46.16029,11.194634,321
SHAPE01901,46.160286,11.194949,322
SHAPE01901,46.16027,11.19535,323
SHAPE01901,46.160275,11.195534,324
SHAPE01901,46.1603,11.195693,325
SHAPE01901,46.16037,11.19593,326
SHAPE01901,46.16061,11.196647,327
SHAPE01901,46.160675,11.1968,328
SHAPE01901,46.16076,11.196943,329
SHAPE01901,46.161137,11.197444,330
SHAPE01901,46.161625,11.198084,331
SHAPE01901,46.161823,11.198414,332
SHAPE01901,46.161823,11.198414,333
SHAPE01901,46.161884,11.198511,334
SHAPE01901,46.16277,11.200097,335
SHAPE01901,46.162872,11.200237,336
SHAPE01901,46.163223,11.200624,337
SHAPE01901,46.16356,11.200944,338
SHAPE01901,46.163677,11.201097,339
SHAPE01901,46.16384,11.201412,340
SHAPE01901,46.163998,11.201733,341
SHAPE01901,46.164204,11.202189,342
SHAPE01901,46.16451,11.202692,343
SHAPE01901,46.165028,11.203525,344
SHAPE01901,46.165028,11.203525,345
SHAPE01901,46.16543,11.204171,346
SHAPE01901,46.165684,11.20461,347
SHAPE01901,46.16575,11.204762,348
SHAPE01901,46.166,11.2055,349
SHAPE01901,46.166096,11.205774,350
SHAPE01901,46.166275,11.206178,351
SHAPE01901,46.166473,11.206574,352
SHAPE01901,46.16699,11.207582,353
SHAPE01901,46.167065,11.207676,354
SHAPE01901,46.16714,11.207743,355
SHAPE01901,46.16736,11.207909,356
SHAPE01901,46.16753,11.20807,357
SHAPE01901,46.16778,11.208362,358
SHAPE01901,46.168507,11.209199,359
SHAPE01901,46.169178,11.209899,360
SHAPE01901,46.169178,11.209899,361
SHAPE01901,46.169334,11.210062,362
SHAPE01901,46.169666,11.21041,363
SHAPE01901,46.16995,11.21073,364
SHAPE01901,46.170105,11.21095,365
SHAPE01901,46.170242,11.211231,366
SHAPE01901,46.170525,11.21191,367
SHAPE01901,46.171024,11.213058,368
SHAPE01901,46.171165,11.213373,369
SHAPE01901,46.17126,11.213523,370
SHAPE01901,46.171402,11.213656,371
SHAPE01901,46.171593,11.213774,372
SHAPE01901,46.17203,11.214026,373
SHAPE01901,46.17213,11.214073,374
SHAPE01901,46.172203,11.214088,375
SHAPE01901,46.17245,11.214093,376
SHAPE01901,46.172577,11.214118,377
SHAPE01901,46.173077,11.214272,378
SHAPE01901,46.173164,11.214272,379
SHAPE01901,46.173244,11.214252,380
SHAPE01901,46.17333,11.214212,381
SHAPE01901,46.17343,11.214151,382
SHAPE01901,46.173576,11.214053,383
SHAPE01901,46.173798,11.213832,384
SHAPE01901,46.173935,11.213658,385
SHAPE01901,46.174038,11.213463,386
SHAPE01901,46.17421,11.213181,387
SHAPE01901,46.174263,11.213099,388
SHAPE01901,46.174343,11.213027,389
SHAPE01901,46.174416,11.212993,390
SHAPE01901,46.174507,11.212976,391
SHAPE01901,46.174595,11.212986,392
SHAPE01901,46.17468,11.213032,393
SHAPE01901,46.174747,11.213098,394
SHAPE01901,46.17481,11.213185,395
SHAPE01901,46.174942,11.213424,396
SHAPE01901,46.175056,11.213645,397
SHAPE01901,46.17508,11.213682,398
SHAPE01901,46.175343,11.214124,399
SHAPE01901,46.175465,11.214337,400
SHAPE01901,46.175518,11.214494,401
SHAPE01901,46.17555,11.214631,402
SHAPE01901,46.175564,11.214781,403
SHAPE01901,46.175568,11.214942,404
SHAPE01901,46.175518,11.215386,405
SHAPE01901,46.175453,11.21563,406
SHAPE01901,46.175365,11.215874,407
SHAPE01901,46.17526,11.216095,408
SHAPE01901,46.175034,11.216491,409
SHAPE01901,46.17476,11.216966,410
SHAPE01901,46.17465,11.217181,411
SHAPE01901,46.174496,11.217587,412
SHAPE01901,46.174477,11.217429,413
SHAPE01901,46.17448,11.217342,414
SHAPE01901,46.17448,11.217342,415
SHAPE01901,46.174477,11.217429,416
SHAPE01901,46.174496,11.217587,417
SHAPE01901,46.174458,11.217723,418
SHAPE01901,46.174435,11.21779,419
SHAPE01901,46.17441,11.217862,420
SHAPE01901,46.17432,11.218174,421
SHAPE01901,46.174294,11.218329,422
SHAPE01901,46.174305,11.218464,423
SHAPE01901,46.174328,11.218597,424
SHAPE01901,46.17436,11.218694,425
SHAPE01901,46.174385,11.218816,426
SHAPE01901,46.174404,11.218901,427
SHAPE01901,46.174526,11.219456,428
SHAPE01901,46.174637,11.219963,429
SHAPE01901,46.17469,11.2202,430
SHAPE01901,46.17475,11.220481,431
SHAPE01901,46.17478,11.220633,432
SHAPE01901,46.174873,11.221039,433
SHAPE01901,46.17492,11.221247,434
SHAPE01901,46.17502,11.221696,435
SHAPE01901,46.17502,11.221696,436
SHAPE01901,46.175068,11.221916,437
SHAPE01901,46.175156,11.222281,438
SHAPE01901,46.1752,11.222483,439
SHAPE01901,46.17532,11.222858,440
SHAPE01901,46.175354,11.222942,441
SHAPE01901,46.175404,11.22301,442
SHAPE01901,46.1755,11.223087,443
SHAPE01901,46.175526,11.2231,444
SHAPE01901,46.175938,11.22338,445
SHAPE01901,46.176403,11.223661,446
SHAPE01901,46.17676,11.223914,447
SHAPE01901,46.176785,11.223931,448
SHAPE01901,46.17686,11.223987,449
SHAPE01901,46.176956,11.224069,450
SHAPE01901,46.17706,11.224149,451
SHAPE01901,46.177124,11.224223,452
SHAPE01901,46.17717,11.224271,453
SHAPE01901,46.177223,11.224355,454
SHAPE01901,46.177265,11.224409,455
SHAPE01901,46.177624,11.225027,456
SHAPE01901,46.177624,11.225027,457
SHAPE01901,46.177654,11.225078,458
SHAPE01901,46.177704,11.225171,459
SHAPE01901,46.177746,11.225249,460
SHAPE01901,46.178337,11.226302,461
SHAPE01901,46.17839,11.226396,462
SHAPE01901,46.178787,11.227071,463
SHAPE01901,46.17928,11.227938,464
SHAPE01901,46.17941,11.228152,465
SHAPE01901,46.17955,11.228309,466
SHAPE01901,46.17973,11.228423,467
SHAPE01901,46.17991,11.228432,468
SHAPE01901,46.180042,11.228402,469
SHAPE01901,46.18024,11.22832,470
SHAPE01901,46.18024,11.22832,471
SHAPE01901,46.180626,11.228161,472
SHAPE01901,46.18089,11.228068,473
SHAPE01901,46.181023,11.228036,474
SHAPE01901,46.181087,11.228054,475
SHAPE01901,46.181103,11.228133,476
SHAPE01901,46.181137,11.2282,477
SHAPE01901,46.181183,11.228248,478
SHAPE01901,46.18124,11.228271,479
SHAPE01901,46.181282,11.228311,480
SHAPE01901,46.18132,11.228353,481
SHAPE01901,46.18136,11.228434,482
SHAPE01901,46.18138,11.228517,483
SHAPE01901,46.18142,11.228662,484
SHAPE01901,46.181377,11.228848,485
SHAPE01901,46.181362,11.229048,486
SHAPE01901,46.181236,11.229925,487
SHAPE01901,46.18109,11.230742,488
SHAPE01901,46.18106,11.231089,489
SHAPE01901,46.18104,11.231234,490
SHAPE01901,46.181004,11.231637,491
SHAPE01901,46.180992,11.2318,492
SHAPE01901,46.18098,11.23188,493
SHAPE01901,46.18098,11.23188,494
SHAPE01901,46.180946,11.232141,495
SHAPE01901,46.180847,11.232553,496
SHAPE01901,46.18081,11.23269,497
SHAPE01901,46.180664,11.233208,498
SHAPE01901,46.180637,11.23345,499
SHAPE01901,46.180836,11.235045,500
SHAPE01901,46.18085,11.235119,501
SHAPE01901,46.18095,11.235644,502
SHAPE01901,46.18101,11.235966,503
SHAPE01901,46.181034,11.236094,504
SHAPE01901,46.18111,11.236465,505
SHAPE01901,46.181202,11.236782,506
SHAPE01901,46.18127,11.23688,507
SHAPE01901,46.181396,11.237073,508
SHAPE01901,46.181606,11.237494,509
SHAPE01901,46.181698,11.237712,510
SHAPE01901,46.18173,11.237784,511
SHAPE01901,46.18173,11.237784,512
SHAPE01901,46.18175,11.237834,513
SHAPE01901,46.181988,11.238194,514
SHAPE01901,46.182224,11.238624,515
SHAPE01901,46.18243,11.239065,516
SHAPE01901,46.182518,11.239192,517
SHAPE01901,46.182564,11.239283,518
SHAPE01901,46.182594,11.239388,519
SHAPE01901,46.18263,11.23942,520
SHAPE01901,46.18286,11.239581,521
SHAPE01901,46.18305,11.239946,522
SHAPE01901,46.183456,11.240436,523
SHAPE01901,46.183674,11.240716,524
SHAPE01901,46.183723,11.240777,525
SHAPE01901,46.183723,11.240777,526
SHAPE01901,46.183926,11.241021,527
SHAPE01901,46.184242,11.241363,528
SHAPE01901,46.184353,11.241497,529
SHAPE01901,46.184433,11.24159,530
SHAPE01901,46.184544,11.241686,531
SHAPE01901,46.18469,11.24177,532
SHAPE01901,46.18478,11.241806,533
SHAPE01901,46.184937,11.24183,534
SHAPE01901,46.185806,11.24189,535
SHAPE01901,46.185978,11.241901,536
SHAPE01901,46.186085,11.241913,537
SHAPE01901,46.186325,11.241894,538
SHAPE01901,46.18656,11.241944,539
SHAPE01901,46.1872,11.24197,540
SHAPE01901,46.187313,11.242008,541
SHAPE01901,46.187508,11.242089,542
SHAPE01901,46.18864,11.242683,543
SHAPE01901,46.188732,11.242704,544
SHAPE01901,46.188816,11.242699,545
SHAPE01901,46.18912,11.242827,546
SHAPE01901,46.189377,11.243002,547
SHAPE01901,46.189648,11.243252,548
SHAPE01901,46.190224,11.24392,549
SHAPE01901,46.19043,11.24416,550
SHAPE01901,46.19066,11.24442,551
SHAPE01901,46.190937,11.244565,552
SHAPE01901,46.19239,11.245142,553
SHAPE01901,46.19335,11.245513,554
SHAPE01901,46.193558,11.245551,555
SHAPE01901,46.193752,11.245537,556
SHAPE01901,46.19425,11.245346,557
SHAPE01901,46.194817,11.245128,558
SHAPE01901,46.195316,11.24495,559
SHAPE01901,46.195683,11.244835,560
SHAPE01901,46.195858,11.244823,561
SHAPE01901,46.195988,11.244884,562
SHAPE01901,46.196037,11.244947,563
SHAPE01901,46.196102,11.245032,564
SHAPE01901,46.196148,11.245147,565
SHAPE01901,46.19618,11.245289,566
SHAPE01901,46.196182,11.245625,567
SHAPE01901,46.196182,11.245901,568
SHAPE01901,46.196228,11.246204,569
SHAPE01901,46.1963,11.246347,570
SHAPE01901,46.196484,11.246518,571
SHAPE01901,46.196533,11.246532,572
SHAPE01901,46.196915,11.246621,573
SHAPE01901,46.197033,11.246638,574
SHAPE01901,46.197033,11.246638,575
SHAPE01901,46.197327,11.24668,576
SHAPE01901,46.197662,11.246675,577
SHAPE01901,46.19821,11.246665,578
SHAPE01901,46.19861,11.246658,579
SHAPE01901,46.19933,11.246668,580
SHAPE01901,46.202835,11.247075,581
SHAPE01901,46.20311,11.247123,582
SHAPE01901,46.20339,11.247202,583
SHAPE01901,46.203568,11.247309,584
SHAPE01901,46.204174,11.247782,585
SHAPE01901,46.2043,11.247825,586
SHAPE01901,46.204464,11.247822,587
SHAPE01901,46.204716,11.247739,588
SHAPE01901,46.204865,11.247731,589
SHAPE01901,46.20497,11.247794,590
SHAPE01901,46.205105,11.247917,591
SHAPE01901,46.205196,11.248094,592
SHAPE01901,46.205242,11.248305,593
SHAPE01901,46.205242,11.248546,594
SHAPE01901,46.205112,11.24986,595
SHAPE01901,46.20514,11.250154,596
SHAPE01901,46.20521,11.250392,597
SHAPE01901,46.205284,11.250549,598
SHAPE01901,46.205395,11.250672,599
SHAPE01901,46.207333,11.252147,600
SHAPE01901,46.208214,11.252522,601
SHAPE01901,46.208458,11.252675,602
SHAPE01901,46.209312,11.253546,603
SHAPE01901,46.20948,11.253699,604
SHAPE01901,46.209667,11.25374,605
SHAPE01901,46.209965,11.253781,606
SHAPE01901,46.21027,11.253758,607
SHAPE01901,46.210358,11.253778,608
SHAPE01901,46.210426,11.253841,609
SHAPE01901,46.21048,11.253946,610
SHAPE01901,46.210518,11.254089,611
SHAPE01901,46.210506,11.254284,612
SHAPE01901,46.210457,11.254423,613
SHAPE01901,46.210403,11.254513,614
SHAPE01901,46.21031,11.254623,615
SHAPE01901,46.209064,11.255404,616
SHAPE01901,46.208534,11.256234,617
SHAPE01901,46.208344,11.256341,618
SHAPE01901,46.20802,11.256523,619
SHAPE01901,46.20802,11.256523,620
SHAPE01901,46.207718,11.256694,621
SHAPE01901,46.20762,11.256748,622
SHAPE01901,46.207386,11.257037,623
SHAPE01901,46.207275,11.25729,624
SHAPE01901,46.207184,11.257737,625
SHAPE01901,46.207115,11.258997,626
SHAPE01901,46.207127,11.259351,627
SHAPE01901,46.20718,11.260863,628
SHAPE01901,46.20712,11.262066,629
SHAPE01901,46.20712,11.262066,630
SHAPE01901,46.207066,11.263124,631
SHAPE01901,46.20712,11.263956,632
SHAPE01901,46.20713,11.264457,633
SHAPE01901,46.207035,11.265307,634
SHAPE01901,46.206974,11.265596,635
SHAPE01901,46.20696,11.265645,636
SHAPE01901,46.20684,11.265965,637
SHAPE01901,46.206833,11.265985,638
SHAPE01901,46.20682,11.266021,639
SHAPE01901,46.206783,11.266132,640
SHAPE01901,46.20678,11.266317,641
SHAPE01901,46.206814,11.266452,642
SHAPE01901,46.206814,11.266452,643
SHAPE01901,46.206833,11.266527,644
SHAPE01901,46.20696,11.266681,645
SHAPE01901,46.207146,11.26681,646
SHAPE01901,46.207245,11.266887,647
SHAPE01901,46.20751,11.267201,648
SHAPE01901,46.20761,11.267395,649
SHAPE01901,46.20764,11.267456,650
SHAPE01901,46.207767,11.26771,651
SHAPE01901,46.20789,11.268218,652
SHAPE01901,46.208202,11.268871,653
SHAPE01901,46.20838,11.26905,654
SHAPE01901,46.208836,11.269355,655
SHAPE01901,46.20893,11.269497,656
SHAPE01901,46.208973,11.269682,657
SHAPE01901,46.20896,11.26988,658
SHAPE01901,46.208675,11.27075,659
SHAPE01901,46.208668,11.271073,660
SHAPE01901,46.208714,11.271301,661
SHAPE01901,46.20903,11.272139,662
SHAPE01901,46.209145,11.272338,663
SHAPE01901,46.209763,11.272956,664
SHAPE01901,46.209892,11.273022,665
SHAPE01901,46.210045,11.273055,666
SHAPE01901,46.21021,11.273046,667
SHAPE01901,46.210583,11.273026,668
SHAPE01901,46.210728,11.272901,669
SHAPE01901,46.21082,11.272754,670
SHAPE01901,46.210907,11.272482,671
SHAPE01901,46.210907,11.272482,672
SHAPE01901,46.21095,11.272353,673
SHAPE01901,46.211037,11.272087,674
SHAPE01901,46.21116,11.271918,675
SHAPE01901,46.211277,11.271815,676
SHAPE01901,46.211933,11.271367,677
SHAPE01901,46.21205,11.271319,678
SHAPE01901,46.212605,11.271262,679
SHAPE01901,46.212757,11.271225,680
SHAPE01901,46.212883,11.271125,681
SHAPE01901,46.21342,11.270385,682
SHAPE01901,46.213573,11.270244,683
SHAPE01901,46.21372,11.270177,684
SHAPE01901,46.215046,11.269963,685
SHAPE01901,46.21519,11.269971,686
SHAPE01901,46.21529,11.270018,687
SHAPE01901,46.215446,11.270143,688
SHAPE01901,46.215557,11.270289,689
SHAPE01901,46.215607,11.270411,690
SHAPE01901,46.21566,11.270693,691
SHAPE01901,46.21565,11.270924,692
SHAPE01901,46.21547,11.271586,693
SHAPE01901,46.21542,11.271883,694
SHAPE01901,46.215355,11.272509,695
SHAPE01901,46.215267,11.272831,696
SHAPE01901,46.21518,11.273076,697
SHAPE01901,46.214756,11.273976,698
SHAPE01901,46.214622,11.274217,699
SHAPE01901,46.21454,11.274544,700
SHAPE01901,46.21453,11.275159,701
SHAPE01901,46.21448,11.275878,702
SHAPE01901,46.21437,11.276375,703
SHAPE01901,46.214104,11.277325,704
SHAPE01901,46.214058,11.27783,705
SHAPE01901,46.214073,11.27816,706
SHAPE01901,46.21411,11.278524,707
SHAPE01901,46.214428,11.279572,708
SHAPE01901,46.214874,11.280996,709
SHAPE01901,46.215054,11.281326,710
SHAPE01901,46.215282,11.281545,711
SHAPE01901,46.215702,11.281781,712
SHAPE01901,46.216057,11.282133,713
SHAPE01901,46.217163,11.283783,714
SHAPE01901,46.21728,11.283979,715
SHAPE01901,46.217373,11.284194,716
SHAPE01901,46.21743,11.2844,717
SHAPE01901,46.21747,11.284635,718
SHAPE01901,46.21747,11.28574,719
SHAPE01901,46.2175,11.286011,720
SHAPE01901,46.217552,11.286256,721
SHAPE01901,46.21773,11.286687,722
SHAPE01901,46.218002,11.287663,723
SHAPE01901,46.218006,11.288082,724
SHAPE01901,46.217987,11.288114,725
SHAPE01901,46.21798,11.288152,726
SHAPE01901,46.21798,11.288191,727
SHAPE01901,46.217987,11.288229,728
SHAPE01901,46.217976,11.288298,729
SHAPE01901,46.217964,11.288384,730
SHAPE01901,46.217987,11.288549,731
SHAPE01901,46.21803,11.288655,732
SHAPE01901,46.218536,11.290071,733
SHAPE01901,46.2186,11.29027,734
SHAPE01901,46.218643,11.290481,735
SHAPE01901,46.21877,11.291148,736
SHAPE01901,46.218933,11.29165,737
SHAPE01901,46.219025,11.291862,738
SHAPE01901,46.21924,11.292334,739
SHAPE01901,46.21946,11.292822,740
SHAPE01901,46.219524,11.292918,741
SHAPE01901,46.21958,11.292978,742
SHAPE01901,46.219643,11.293025,743
SHAPE01901,46.219692,11.29307,744
SHAPE01901,46.219692,11.29307,745
SHAPE01901,46.219707,11.293084,746
SHAPE01901,46.21976,11.293149,747
SHAPE01901,46.21981,11.293208,748
SHAPE01901,46.219883,11.293351,749
SHAPE01901,46.219967,11.293549,750
SHAPE01901,46.22006,11.293742,751
SHAPE01901,46.220078,11.293792,752
SHAPE01901,46.220146,11.293938,753
SHAPE01901,46.22019,11.29401,754
SHAPE01901,46.220222,11.294076,755
SHAPE01901,46.220253,11.294115,756
SHAPE01901,46.22028,11.294137,757
SHAPE01901,46.220337,11.29417,758
SHAPE01901,46.220455,11.294222,759
SHAPE01901,46.220673,11.294294,760
SHAPE01901,46.22101,11.294427,761
SHAPE01901,46.22107,11.29446,762
SHAPE01901,46.22113,11.294516,763
SHAPE01901,46.221172,11.294588,764
SHAPE01901,46.22125,11.294726,765
SHAPE01901,46.221256,11.294729,766
SHAPE01901,46.221313,11.294757,767
SHAPE01901,46.221382,11.294655,768
SHAPE01901,46.22144,11.29435,769
SHAPE01901,46.22158,11.293892,770
SHAPE01901,46.22167,11.293906,771
SHAPE01901,46.22167,11.293906,772
SHAPE01901,46.222195,11.293992,773
SHAPE01901,46.222298,11.29395,774
SHAPE01901,46.222866,11.293923,775
SHAPE01901,46.223145,11.293628,776
SHAPE01901,46.223305,11.293427,777
SHAPE01901,46.2239,11.293339,778
SHAPE01901,46.224037,11.293352,779
SHAPE01901,46.224426,11.293454,780
SHAPE01901,46.22458,11.293486,781
SHAPE01901,46.224766,11.293567,782
SHAPE01901,46.22543,11.293903,783
SHAPE01901,46.22558,11.293983,784
SHAPE01901,46.225693,11.294025,785
SHAPE01901,46.225857,11.29401,786
SHAPE01901,46.226116,11.293885,787
SHAPE01901,46.2262,11.293851,788
SHAPE01901,46.226337,11.293897,789
SHAPE01901,46.226505,11.294005,790
SHAPE01901,46.226658,11.294079,791
SHAPE01901,46.226856,11.294106,792
SHAPE01901,46.227062,11.294067,793
SHAPE01901,46.227165,11.294023,794
SHAPE01901,46.227795,11.293616,795
SHAPE01901,46.227886,11.293486,796
SHAPE01901,46.227913,11.293388,797
SHAPE01901,46.227905,11.293242,798
SHAPE01901,46.22772,11.29266,799
SHAPE01901,46.22774,11.2923,800
SHAPE01901,46.22784,11.292117,801
SHAPE01901,46.228085,11.291964,802
SHAPE01901,46.228485,11.291928,803
SHAPE01901,46.228756,11.292035,804
SHAPE01901,46.228867,11.292111,805
SHAPE01901,46.22905,11.292276,806
SHAPE01901,46.22931,11.292621,807
SHAPE01901,46.22943,11.292855,808
SHAPE01901,46.229527,11.293125,809
SHAPE01901,46.229538,11.293317,810
SHAPE01901,46.229527,11.293542,811
SHAPE01901,46.229485,11.293742,812
SHAPE01901,46.229412,11.294024,813
SHAPE01901,46.22937,11.294309,814
SHAPE01901,46.229362,11.29453,815
SHAPE01901,46.229393,11.295373,816
SHAPE01901,46.229378,11.295497,817
SHAPE01901,46.229336,11.295688,818
SHAPE01901,46.229233,11.295975,819
SHAPE01901,46.228977,11.296603,820
SHAPE01901,46.228813,11.296914,821
SHAPE01901,46.2285,11.297225,822
SHAPE01901,46.228416,11.297336,823
SHAPE01901,46.22838,11.297404,824
SHAPE01901,46.228134,11.298233,825
SHAPE01901,46.22763,11.299472,826
SHAPE01901,46.22754,11.300046,827
SHAPE01901,46.22755,11.301337,828
SHAPE01901,46.22763,11.301689,829
SHAPE01901,46.227757,11.301864,830
SHAPE01901,46.228043,11.302032,831
SHAPE01901,46.228397,11.302028,832
SHAPE01901,46.228745,11.301938,833
SHAPE01901,46.228928,11.30191,834
SHAPE01901,46.229076,11.301949,835
SHAPE01901,46.229744,11.302313,836
SHAPE01901,46.229965,11.302514,837
SHAPE01901,46.23011,11.302749,838
SHAPE01901,46.23031,11.302915,839
SHAPE01901,46.23099,11.303077,840
SHAPE01901,46.231796,11.30361,841
SHAPE01901,46.232403,11.303761,842
SHAPE01901,46.232574,11.303872,843
SHAPE01901,46.23275,11.304065,844
SHAPE01901,46.23329,11.305328,845
SHAPE01901,46.23348,11.305711,846
SHAPE01901,46.23362,11.305949,847
SHAPE01901,46.23376,11.306124,848
SHAPE01901,46.23398,11.306294,849
SHAPE01901,46.23413,11.306346,850
SHAPE01901,46.234364,11.306374,851
SHAPE01901,46.23454,11.306357,852
SHAPE01901,46.234997,11.30613,853
SHAPE01901,46.235252,11.305849,854
SHAPE01901,46.235493,11.305676,855
SHAPE01901,46.23576,11.305555,856
SHAPE01901,46.235847,11.305581,857
SHAPE01901,46.235954,11.305678,858
SHAPE01901,46.23601,11.305808,859
SHAPE01901,46.236027,11.305932,860
SHAPE01901,46.236034,11.306062,861
SHAPE01901,46.2359,11.307023,862
SHAPE01901,46.23589,11.307374,863
SHAPE01901,46.235886,11.307689,864
SHAPE01901,46.235916,11.307812,865
SHAPE01901,46.23597,11.30793,866
SHAPE01901,46.236153,11.308064,867
SHAPE01901,46.236416,11.30819,868
SHAPE01901,46.236477,11.308366,869
SHAPE01901,46.236492,11.308553,870
SHAPE01901,46.23637,11.309264,871
SHAPE01901,46.236362,11.309443,872
SHAPE01901,46.236397,11.309637,873
SHAPE01901,46.23705,11.311202,874
SHAPE01901,46.237186,11.311468,875
SHAPE01901,46.237354,11.311728,876
SHAPE01901,46.237576,11.311994,877
SHAPE01901,46.23787,11.31227,878
SHAPE01901,46.23815,11.312504,879
SHAPE01901,46.238453,11.312673,880
SHAPE01901,46.238605,11.312799,881
SHAPE01901,46.23881,11.312983,882
SHAPE01901,46.239014,11.313083,883
SHAPE01901,46.239227,11.313125,884
SHAPE01901,46.239662,11.31312,885
SHAPE01901,46.23986,11.313164,886
SHAPE01901,46.24015,11.313315,887
SHAPE01901,46.240395,11.313402,888
SHAPE01901,46.240532,11.313401,889
SHAPE01901,46.240658,11.313363,890
SHAPE01901,46.24151,11.313023,891
SHAPE01901,46.2417,11.312958,892
SHAPE01901,46.2419,11.312953,893
SHAPE01901,46.242176,11.31306,894
SHAPE01901,46.242397,11.313104,895
SHAPE01901,46.24308,11.313078,896
SHAPE01901,46.24334,11.313069,897
SHAPE01901,46.2436,11.313134,898
SHAPE01901,46.243824,11.313248,899
SHAPE01901,46.244057,11.313432,900
SHAPE01901,46.244217,11.313601,901
SHAPE01901,46.24433,11.313777,902
SHAPE01901,46.244404,11.31402,903
SHAPE01901,46.244442,11.314387,904
SHAPE01901,46.244514,11.314607,905
SHAPE01901,46.24462,11.314755,906
SHAPE01901,46.244747,11.314867,907
SHAPE01901,46.244987,11.315062,908
SHAPE01901,46.245834,11.316051,909
SHAPE01901,46.24609,11.31632,910
SHAPE01901,46.24632,11.316452,911
SHAPE01901,46.2471,11.316671,912
SHAPE01901,46.247234,11.316783,913
SHAPE01901,46.247322,11.316989,914
SHAPE01901,46.24741,11.317167,915
SHAPE01901,46.247726,11.317645,916
SHAPE01901,46.247814,11.317793,917
SHAPE01901,46.24788,11.317983,918
SHAPE01901,46.247906,11.318148,919
SHAPE01901,46.247902,11.318492,920
SHAPE01901,46.24792,11.318761,921
SHAPE01901,46.24795,11.318966,922
SHAPE01901,46.2485,11.320733,923
SHAPE01901,46.24855,11.320951,924
SHAPE01901,46.248585,11.321168,925
SHAPE01901,46.248665,11.321744,926
SHAPE01901,46.248833,11.322165,927
SHAPE01901,46.248943,11.322334,928
SHAPE01901,46.249035,11.322412,929
SHAPE01901,46.24913,11.32242,930
SHAPE01901,46.24926,11.322408,931
SHAPE01901,46.24938,11.322382,932
SHAPE01901,46.24949,11.322371,933
SHAPE01901,46.249577,11.322381,934
SHAPE01901,46.249676,11.32241,935
SHAPE01901,46.24991,11.322526,936
SHAPE01901,46.250286,11.322838,937
SHAPE01901,46.250626,11.323287,938
SHAPE01901,46.25095,11.323588,939
SHAPE01901,46.251434,11.323808,940
SHAPE01901,46.25213,11.324123,941
SHAPE01901,46.252563,11.324251,942
SHAPE01901,46.252995,11.324281,943
SHAPE01901,46.253143,11.324348,944
SHAPE01901,46.253296,11.324505,945
SHAPE01901,46.253452,11.324741,946
SHAPE01901,46.25349,11.324943,947
SHAPE01901,46.253487,11.325442,948
SHAPE01901,46.253506,11.32566,949
SHAPE01901,46.253544,11.325831,950
SHAPE01901,46.253635,11.325939,951
SHAPE01901,46.253735,11.325954,952
SHAPE01901,46.253933,11.325896,953
SHAPE01901,46.25439,11.325683,954
SHAPE01901,46.25459,11.325529,955
SHAPE01901,46.254974,11.32484,956
SHAPE01901,46.255432,11.324237,957
SHAPE01901,46.255623,11.324109,958
SHAPE01901,46.25576,11.324108,959
SHAPE01901,46.255917,11.324173,960
SHAPE01901,46.256065,11.324307,961
SHAPE01901,46.256172,11.324567,962
SHAPE01901,46.25621,11.325416,963
SHAPE01901,46.256226,11.325625,964
SHAPE01901,46.25624,11.325884,965
SHAPE01901,46.25623,11.326158,966
SHAPE01901,46.256203,11.326356,967
SHAPE01901,46.256165,11.326534,968
SHAPE01901,46.256077,11.326884,969
SHAPE01901,46.255997,11.327132,970
SHAPE01901,46.255787,11.32793,971
SHAPE01901,46.255585,11.328555,972
SHAPE01901,46.255535,11.328761,973
SHAPE01901,46.255558,11.328973,974
SHAPE01901,46.255672,11.329109,975
SHAPE01901,46.255806,11.329285,976
SHAPE01901,46.256126,11.3296,977
SHAPE01901,46.256374,11.329745,978
SHAPE01901,46.256725,11.329798,979
SHAPE01901,46.257042,11.329781,980
SHAPE01901,46.257305,11.329735,981
SHAPE01901,46.25762,11.329691,982
SHAPE01901,46.25796,11.329687,983
SHAPE01901,46.258083,11.329737,984
SHAPE01901,46.258156,11.32987,985
SHAPE01901,46.258144,11.330018,986
SHAPE01901,46.258057,11.330328,987
SHAPE01901,46.257877,11.330692,988
SHAPE01901,46.257477,11.331227,989
SHAPE01901,46.257298,11.331473,990
SHAPE01901,46.256985,11.3319,991
SHAPE01901,46.256924,11.332054,992
SHAPE01901,46.256878,11.332319,993
SHAPE01901,46.256874,11.332718,994
SHAPE01901,46.256924,11.332887,995
SHAPE01901,46.256924,11.332887,996
SHAPE01901,46.256973,11.333065,997
SHAPE01901,46.257225,11.333435,998
SHAPE01901,46.25742,11.333559,999
SHAPE01901,46.257732,11.333886,1000
SHAPE01901,46.258,11.33424,1001
SHAPE01901,46.258274,11.334695,1002
SHAPE01901,46.258595,11.335323,1003
SHAPE01901,46.258755,11.335839,1004
SHAPE01901,46.25888,11.336157,1005
SHAPE01901,46.258976,11.336496,1006
SHAPE01901,46.259052,11.336695,1007
SHAPE01901,46.25909,11.336809,1008
SHAPE01901,46.2591,11.336948,1009
SHAPE01901,46.259087,11.337063,1010
SHAPE01901,46.259003,11.337281,1011
SHAPE01901,46.258934,11.337439,1012
SHAPE01901,46.258873,11.337649,1013
SHAPE01901,46.258877,11.337901,1014
SHAPE01901,46.25891,11.338101,1015
SHAPE01901,46.259026,11.338372,1016
SHAPE01901,46.259235,11.338701,1017
SHAPE01901,46.25961,11.339183,1018
SHAPE01901,46.259666,11.339327,1019
SHAPE01901,46.259697,11.339453,1020
SHAPE01901,46.259663,11.339628,1021
SHAPE01901,46.2595,11.33998,1022
SHAPE01901,46.25944,11.340187,1023
SHAPE01901,46.25944,11.340483,1024
SHAPE01901,46.259533,11.340979,1025
SHAPE01901,46.259594,11.341209,1026
SHAPE01901,46.259693,11.341289,1027
SHAPE01901,46.25986,11.341646,1028
SHAPE01901,46.260025,11.341868,1029
SHAPE01901,46.260143,11.341973,1030
SHAPE01901,46.260822,11.34253,1031
SHAPE01901,46.26091,11.342571,1032
SHAPE01901,46.26114,11.342707,1033
SHAPE01901,46.261784,11.343112,1034
SHAPE01901,46.261784,11.343112,1035
SHAPE01901,46.262165,11.343351,1036
SHAPE01901,46.26224,11.343382,1037
SHAPE01901,46.26229,11.343326,1038
SHAPE01901,46.262314,11.343242,1039
SHAPE01901,46.262295,11.343148,1040
SHAPE01901,46.262203,11.343042,1041
SHAPE01901,46.26205,11.342889,1042
SHAPE01901,46.261143,11.342065,1043
SHAPE01901,46.261017,11.341953,1044
SHAPE01901,46.26057,11.341365,1045
SHAPE01901,46.26031,11.34097,1046
SHAPE01901,46.26025,11.340691,1047
SHAPE01901,46.260338,11.340056,1048
SHAPE01901,46.26046,11.339694,1049
SHAPE01901,46.26056,11.339343,1050
SHAPE01901,46.260544,11.338985,1051
SHAPE01901,46.260525,11.338907,1052
SHAPE01901,46.260426,11.3386,1053
SHAPE01901,46.260136,11.337635,1054
SHAPE01901,46.26013,11.337517,1055
SHAPE01901,46.260174,11.33744,1056
SHAPE01901,46.26025,11.337453,1057
SHAPE01901,46.260345,11.337564,1058
SHAPE01901,46.260723,11.338364,1059
SHAPE01901,46.260757,11.33844,1060
SHAPE01901,46.260807,11.338679,1061
SHAPE01901,46.2608,11.338878,1062
SHAPE01901,46.260784,11.339074,1063
SHAPE01901,46.260796,11.339299,1064
SHAPE01901,46.260876,11.339505,1065
SHAPE01901,46.26107,11.339889,1066
SHAPE01901,46.26107,11.339889,1067
SHAPE01901,46.261425,11.340589,1068
SHAPE01901,46.261543,11.34078,1069
SHAPE01901,46.261814,11.34094,1070
SHAPE01901,46.26246,11.341188,1071
SHAPE01901,46.262703,11.34123,1072
SHAPE01901,46.26297,11.341173,1073
SHAPE01901,46.263165,11.341096,1074
SHAPE01901,46.263252,11.341065,1075
SHAPE01901,46.263332,11.340944,1076
SHAPE01901,46.263325,11.34084,1077
SHAPE01901,46.263256,11.340787,1078
SHAPE01901,46.263233,11.340802,1079
SHAPE01901,46.26321,11.340812,1080
SHAPE01901,46.263016,11.340997,1081
SHAPE01901,46.262882,11.341025,1082
SHAPE01901,46.26274,11.340921,1083
SHAPE01901,46.262264,11.340448,1084
SHAPE01901,46.262077,11.340268,1085
SHAPE01901,46.261955,11.340129,1086
SHAPE01901,46.261864,11.339959,1087
SHAPE01901,46.261833,11.339614,1088
SHAPE01901,46.26188,11.339393,1089
SHAPE01901,46.26197,11.339201,1090
SHAPE01901,46.262257,11.338945,1091
SHAPE01901,46.26247,11.338777,1092
SHAPE01901,46.262646,11.338922,1093
SHAPE01901,46.262745,11.339008,1094
SHAPE01901,46.262745,11.33945,1095
SHAPE01902,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01902,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01902,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01902,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01902,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01902,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01902,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01902,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01902,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01902,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01902,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01902,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01902,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01902,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01902,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01902,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01902,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01902,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01902,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01902,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01902,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01902,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01902,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01902,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01902,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01902,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01902,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01902,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01902,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01902,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01902,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01902,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01902,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01902,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01902,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01902,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01902,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01902,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01902,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01902,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01902,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01902,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01902,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01902,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01902,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01902,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE01902,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE01902,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE01902,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE01902,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE01902,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE01902,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE01902,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE01902,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE01902,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE01902,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE01902,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE01902,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE01902,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE01902,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE01902,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE01902,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE01902,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE01902,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE01902,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE01902,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE01902,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE01902,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE01902,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE01902,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE01902,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE01902,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE01902,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE01902,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE01902,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE01902,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE01902,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE01902,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE01902,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE01902,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE01902,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE01902,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE01902,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE01902,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE01902,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE01902,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE01902,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE01902,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE01902,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE01902,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE01902,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE01902,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE01902,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE01902,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE01902,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE01902,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE01902,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE01902,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE01902,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE01902,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE01902,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE01902,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE01902,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE01902,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE01902,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE01902,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE01902,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE01902,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE01902,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE01902,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE01902,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE01902,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE01902,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE01902,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE01902,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE01902,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE01902,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE01902,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE01902,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE01902,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE01902,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE01902,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE01902,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE01902,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE01902,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE01902,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE01902,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE01902,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE01902,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE01902,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE01902,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE01902,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE01902,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE01902,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE01902,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE01902,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE01902,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE01902,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE01902,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE01902,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE01902,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE01902,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE01902,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE01902,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE01902,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE01902,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE01902,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE01902,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE01902,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE01902,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE01902,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE01902,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE01902,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE01902,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE01902,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE01902,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE01902,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE01902,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE01902,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE01902,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE01902,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE01902,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE01902,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE01902,46.05844,11.122805,164
SHAPE01902,46.05846,11.122824,165
SHAPE01902,46.05848,11.122833,166
SHAPE01902,46.05862,11.12356,167
SHAPE01902,46.058777,11.124413,168
SHAPE01902,46.058807,11.124493,169
SHAPE01902,46.05882,11.124521,170
SHAPE01902,46.05887,11.124607,171
SHAPE01902,46.059032,11.124833,172
SHAPE01902,46.05905,11.12486,173
SHAPE01902,46.059097,11.124927,174
SHAPE01902,46.059258,11.125135,175
SHAPE01902,46.059673,11.125728,176
SHAPE01902,46.0597,11.12584,177
SHAPE01902,46.059696,11.125937,178
SHAPE01902,46.059696,11.125978,179
SHAPE01902,46.05969,11.126062,180
SHAPE01902,46.05967,11.126118,181
SHAPE01902,46.05963,11.126196,182
SHAPE01902,46.059002,11.126863,183
SHAPE01902,46.058933,11.126943,184
SHAPE01902,46.05889,11.126991,185
SHAPE01902,46.058872,11.127014,186
SHAPE01902,46.058857,11.127034,187
SHAPE01902,46.05872,11.127197,188
SHAPE01902,46.058697,11.127227,189
SHAPE01902,46.05843,11.127528,190
SHAPE01902,46.058346,11.127578,191
SHAPE01902,46.058044,11.127725,192
SHAPE01902,46.057926,11.127787,193
SHAPE01902,46.057583,11.127963,194
SHAPE01902,46.057453,11.12803,195
SHAPE01902,46.05739,11.128064,196
SHAPE01902,46.057327,11.128096,197
SHAPE01902,46.057217,11.128152,198
SHAPE01902,46.05675,11.128391,199
SHAPE01902,46.05669,11.128423,200
SHAPE01902,46.056473,11.128536,201
SHAPE01902,46.05644,11.128554,202
SHAPE01902,46.05644,11.128554,203
SHAPE01902,46.05632,11.128614,204
SHAPE01902,46.056034,11.128761,205
SHAPE01902,46.0559,11.12883,206
SHAPE01902,46.05574,11.128907,207
SHAPE01902,46.055145,11.129205,208
SHAPE01902,46.054955,11.129334,209
SHAPE01902,46.054806,11.129426,210
SHAPE01902,46.054626,11.1295,211
SHAPE01902,46.054413,11.129564,212
SHAPE01902,46.053905,11.129704,213
SHAPE01902,46.053608,11.12977,214
SHAPE01902,46.053555,11.129779,215
SHAPE01902,46.053288,11.129785,216
SHAPE01902,46.05321,11.129785,217
SHAPE01902,46.052864,11.129783,218
SHAPE01902,46.05274,11.129785,219
SHAPE01902,46.052612,11.129788,220
SHAPE01902,46.052498,11.129793,221
SHAPE01902,46.052387,11.129804,222
SHAPE01902,46.052277,11.129821,223
SHAPE01902,46.052166,11.129841,224
SHAPE01902,46.052032,11.129875,225
SHAPE01902,46.05187,11.129931,226
SHAPE01902,46.051662,11.130014,227
SHAPE01902,46.051533,11.130064,228
SHAPE01902,46.05139,11.130125,229
SHAPE01902,46.05125,11.130198,230
SHAPE01902,46.051086,11.130291,231
SHAPE01902,46.05088,11.130423,232
SHAPE01902,46.050713,11.130535,233
SHAPE01902,46.050713,11.130535,234
SHAPE01902,46.050385,11.13076,235
SHAPE01902,46.050232,11.130859,236
SHAPE01902,46.050198,11.130882,237
SHAPE01902,46.050163,11.130887,238
SHAPE01902,46.05013,11.130896,239
SHAPE01902,46.050117,11.130847,240
SHAPE01902,46.050095,11.130806,241
SHAPE01902,46.050064,11.130776,242
SHAPE01902,46.05003,11.130759,243
SHAPE01902,46.049995,11.130756,244
SHAPE01902,46.049957,11.130768,245
SHAPE01902,46.049927,11.130793,246
SHAPE01902,46.049915,11.130812,247
SHAPE01902,46.0499,11.130831,248
SHAPE01902,46.04989,11.130867,249
SHAPE01902,46.049877,11.130908,250
SHAPE01902,46.049877,11.130951,251
SHAPE01902,46.04988,11.130991,252
SHAPE01902,46.049892,11.131033,253
SHAPE01902,46.04987,11.131056,254
SHAPE01902,46.04977,11.131147,255
SHAPE01902,46.049683,11.131209,256
SHAPE01902,46.049564,11.131242,257
SHAPE01902,46.04942,11.131259,258
SHAPE01902,46.04903,11.131233,259
SHAPE01902,46.048878,11.131218,260
SHAPE01902,46.048714,11.131206,261
SHAPE01902,46.048695,11.131204,262
SHAPE01902,46.04785,11.131134,263
SHAPE01902,46.047546,11.131118,264
SHAPE01902,46.04707,11.131078,265
SHAPE01902,46.04664,11.131041,266
SHAPE01902,46.04646,11.131025,267
SHAPE01902,46.04643,11.131022,268
SHAPE01902,46.04622,11.131011,269
SHAPE01902,46.04579,11.131006,270
SHAPE01902,46.04579,11.131006,271
SHAPE01902,46.045753,11.131006,272
SHAPE01902,46.045647,11.13101,273
SHAPE01902,46.04548,11.131016,274
SHAPE01902,46.045227,11.131041,275
SHAPE01902,46.044895,11.131083,276
SHAPE01902,46.044765,11.1311,277
SHAPE01902,46.04439,11.13115,278
SHAPE01902,46.0442,11.131186,279
SHAPE01902,46.04395,11.131256,280
SHAPE01902,46.043392,11.131333,281
SHAPE01902,46.043015,11.131369,282
SHAPE01902,46.042793,11.131374,283
SHAPE01902,46.04268,11.13133,284
SHAPE01902,46.0426,11.131282,285
SHAPE01902,46.042473,11.131166,286
SHAPE01902,46.04236,11.131005,287
SHAPE01902,46.04228,11.130804,288
SHAPE01902,46.042267,11.130761,289
SHAPE01902,46.042244,11.130696,290
SHAPE01902,46.042206,11.130644,291
SHAPE01902,46.04216,11.130607,292
SHAPE01902,46.04211,11.130589,293
SHAPE01902,46.04206,11.130593,294
SHAPE01902,46.042015,11.130613,295
SHAPE01902,46.041977,11.130649,296
SHAPE01902,46.041756,11.130772,297
SHAPE01902,46.041603,11.130812,298
SHAPE01902,46.041466,11.1308,299
SHAPE01902,46.04132,11.130766,300
SHAPE01902,46.040974,11.130614,301
SHAPE01902,46.040703,11.130498,302
SHAPE01902,46.040302,11.130482,303
SHAPE01902,46.04014,11.130514,304
SHAPE01902,46.03977,11.13059,305
SHAPE01902,46.039177,11.130705,306
SHAPE01902,46.03898,11.130731,307
SHAPE01902,46.038673,11.130713,308
SHAPE01902,46.038364,11.130655,309
SHAPE01902,46.038162,11.13063,310
SHAPE01902,46.038044,11.130608,311
SHAPE01902,46.037792,11.130551,312
SHAPE01902,46.03749,11.130497,313
SHAPE01902,46.037403,11.130484,314
SHAPE01902,46.03715,11.130445,315
SHAPE01902,46.037086,11.130436,316
SHAPE01902,46.03701,11.130427,317
SHAPE01902,46.03683,11.130423,318
SHAPE01902,46.036747,11.13043,319
SHAPE01902,46.036747,11.13043,320
SHAPE01902,46.036617,11.130442,321
SHAPE01902,46.03653,11.130462,322
SHAPE01902,46.03626,11.130529,323
SHAPE01902,46.03623,11.130537,324
SHAPE01902,46.03609,11.130579,325
SHAPE01902,46.035942,11.130642,326
SHAPE01902,46.035873,11.130685,327
SHAPE01902,46.035397,11.130989,328
SHAPE01902,46.03525,11.131085,329
SHAPE01902,46.035103,11.131164,330
SHAPE01902,46.034847,11.131255,331
SHAPE01902,46.033966,11.131497,332
SHAPE01902,46.033894,11.131521,333
SHAPE01902,46.033657,11.131614,334
SHAPE01902,46.033234,11.131779,335
SHAPE01902,46.033066,11.131838,336
SHAPE01902,46.032955,11.131866,337
SHAPE01902,46.0329,11.131875,338
SHAPE01902,46.03277,11.13186,339
SHAPE01902,46.032703,11.131837,340
SHAPE01902,46.03268,11.1318,341
SHAPE01902,46.03263,11.131748,342
SHAPE01902,46.03257,11.131722,343
SHAPE01902,46.03251,11.131724,344
SHAPE01902,46.032467,11.131744,345
SHAPE01902,46.03243,11.131778,346
SHAPE01902,46.032394,11.131823,347
SHAPE01902,46.032368,11.131886,348
SHAPE01902,46.032352,11.131958,349
SHAPE01902,46.032352,11.13203,350
SHAPE01902,46.032368,11.132099,351
SHAPE01902,46.03236,11.132282,352
SHAPE01902,46.03231,11.132483,353
SHAPE01902,46.032295,11.132509,354
SHAPE01902,46.032173,11.132628,355
SHAPE01902,46.031876,11.132764,356
SHAPE01902,46.031513,11.132798,357
SHAPE01902,46.031254,11.132808,358
SHAPE01902,46.031178,11.13281,359
SHAPE01902,46.03088,11.13282,360
SHAPE01902,46.030483,11.132834,361
SHAPE01902,46.030396,11.132835,362
SHAPE01902,46.0301,11.132844,363
SHAPE01902,46.02987,11.13284,364
SHAPE01902,46.029675,11.132813,365
SHAPE01902,46.02945,11.132755,366
SHAPE01902,46.02908,11.132651,367
SHAPE01902,46.02857,11.132522,368
SHAPE01902,46.02776,11.132305,369
SHAPE01902,46.027515,11.132274,370
SHAPE01902,46.027332,11.132287,371
SHAPE01902,46.02718,11.132319,372
SHAPE01902,46.026913,11.132378,373
SHAPE01902,46.026596,11.132476,374
SHAPE01902,46.025684,11.13273,375
SHAPE01902,46.025482,11.132778,376
SHAPE01902,46.02526,11.132845,377
SHAPE01902,46.024986,11.132924,378
SHAPE01902,46.023727,11.133239,379
SHAPE01902,46.022266,11.133477,380
SHAPE01902,46.022167,11.133483,381
SHAPE01902,46.022034,11.133491,382
SHAPE01902,46.021793,11.133471,383
SHAPE01902,46.021664,11.13344,384
SHAPE01902,46.02153,11.133408,385
SHAPE01902,46.0212,11.133325,386
SHAPE01902,46.02051,11.133395,387
SHAPE01902,46.02036,11.133411,388
SHAPE01902,46.02017,11.133395,389
SHAPE01902,46.019897,11.133345,390
SHAPE01902,46.01979,11.133286,391
SHAPE01902,46.019176,11.132939,392
SHAPE01902,46.018703,11.132745,393
SHAPE01902,46.01826,11.132628,394
SHAPE01902,46.018024,11.132612,395
SHAPE01902,46.017727,11.132592,396
SHAPE01902,46.01761,11.132586,397
SHAPE01902,46.01761,11.132586,398
SHAPE01902,46.017376,11.132575,399
SHAPE01902,46.01729,11.132573,400
SHAPE01902,46.01707,11.13256,401
SHAPE01902,46.01562,11.1325,402
SHAPE01902,46.01549,11.132483,403
SHAPE01902,46.015354,11.132439,404
SHAPE01902,46.01514,11.132341,405
SHAPE01902,46.01494,11.13222,406
SHAPE01902,46.014755,11.132108,407
SHAPE01902,46.014366,11.131882,408
SHAPE01902,46.01422,11.131735,409
SHAPE01902,46.01414,11.131618,410
SHAPE01902,46.014107,11.13156,411
SHAPE01902,46.014095,11.13151,412
SHAPE01902,46.014072,11.131463,413
SHAPE01902,46.014038,11.131431,414
SHAPE01902,46.014,11.131415,415
SHAPE01902,46.01396,11.131419,416
SHAPE01902,46.013935,11.131433,417
SHAPE01902,46.013912,11.131457,418
SHAPE01902,46.013844,11.13147,419
SHAPE01902,46.013798,11.131475,420
SHAPE01902,46.01374,11.131465,421
SHAPE01902,46.013657,11.131433,422
SHAPE01902,46.01341,11.131308,423
SHAPE01902,46.013237,11.131208,424
SHAPE01902,46.01297,11.13105,425
SHAPE01902,46.012814,11.13096,426
SHAPE01902,46.012337,11.130689,427
SHAPE01902,46.012337,11.130689,428
SHAPE01902,46.012222,11.130623,429
SHAPE01902,46.011818,11.13037,430
SHAPE01902,46.01116,11.129972,431
SHAPE01902,46.01105,11.129885,432
SHAPE01902,46.010906,11.129746,433
SHAPE01902,46.010715,11.129544,434
SHAPE01902,46.01055,11.129359,435
SHAPE01902,46.010464,11.129257,436
SHAPE01902,46.010258,11.129012,437
SHAPE01902,46.010258,11.129012,438
SHAPE01902,46.01018,11.128924,439
SHAPE01902,46.00983,11.128531,440
SHAPE01902,46.009678,11.12836,441
SHAPE01902,46.009533,11.128204,442
SHAPE01902,46.00946,11.128134,443
SHAPE01902,46.009293,11.127981,444
SHAPE01902,46.009106,11.127823,445
SHAPE01902,46.009018,11.127744,446
SHAPE01902,46.009026,11.127722,447
SHAPE01902,46.00903,11.127696,448
SHAPE01902,46.009026,11.127666,449
SHAPE01902,46.009018,11.127642,450
SHAPE01902,46.009003,11.127623,451
SHAPE01902,46.00899,11.127609,452
SHAPE01902,46.008976,11.127603,453
SHAPE01902,46.009,11.12747,454
SHAPE01902,46.009068,11.127053,455
SHAPE01902,46.00924,11.126007,456
SHAPE01902,46.009308,11.125547,457
SHAPE01902,46.00932,11.125462,458
SHAPE01902,46.009335,11.125364,459
SHAPE01902,46.009365,11.125198,460
SHAPE01902,46.009377,11.125105,461
SHAPE01902,46.009426,11.124801,462
SHAPE01902,46.009438,11.12472,463
SHAPE01902,46.00947,11.124507,464
SHAPE01902,46.00959,11.123693,465
SHAPE01902,46.009594,11.123601,466
SHAPE01902,46.009594,11.123549,467
SHAPE01902,46.009598,11.122256,468
SHAPE01902,46.009598,11.12221,469
SHAPE01902,46.00961,11.121601,470
SHAPE01902,46.009617,11.120947,471
SHAPE01902,46.009605,11.120742,472
SHAPE01902,46.009552,11.120513,473
SHAPE01902,46.009464,11.120336,474
SHAPE01902,46.009346,11.120169,475
SHAPE01902,46.00929,11.120014,476
SHAPE01902,46.00924,11.119803,477
SHAPE01902,46.009224,11.119643,478
SHAPE01902,46.00925,11.119398,479
SHAPE01902,46.00927,11.119308,480
SHAPE01902,46.00927,11.119308,481
SHAPE01902,46.009354,11.118922,482
SHAPE01902,46.009464,11.118142,483
SHAPE01902,46.009598,11.117188,484
SHAPE01902,46.009705,11.116574,485
SHAPE01902,46.009766,11.116246,486
SHAPE01902,46.009842,11.11586,487
SHAPE01902,46.009975,11.115216,488
SHAPE01902,46.0101,11.114744,489
SHAPE01902,46.01062,11.113003,490
SHAPE01902,46.01092,11.112248,491
SHAPE01902,46.011612,11.1107,492
SHAPE01902,46.01171,11.110484,493
SHAPE01902,46.01179,11.110217,494
SHAPE01902,46.012005,11.108972,495
SHAPE01902,46.012314,11.107102,496
SHAPE01902,46.012363,11.106712,497
SHAPE01902,46.012363,11.106712,498
SHAPE01902,46.01237,11.106636,499
SHAPE01902,46.012394,11.106285,500
SHAPE01902,46.012383,11.106106,501
SHAPE01902,46.012405,11.105943,502
SHAPE01902,46.012424,11.105856,503
SHAPE01902,46.012543,11.105678,504
SHAPE01902,46.012592,11.105634,505
SHAPE01902,46.012608,11.105576,506
SHAPE01902,46.012634,11.105488,507
SHAPE01902,46.012623,11.105315,508
SHAPE01902,46.012535,11.105185,509
SHAPE01902,46.012466,11.105133,510
SHAPE01902,46.012302,11.105133,511
SHAPE01902,46.012234,11.105159,512
SHAPE01902,46.012146,11.105238,513
SHAPE01902,46.01207,11.105392,514
SHAPE01902,46.01203,11.105453,515
SHAPE01902,46.011883,11.105683,516
SHAPE01902,46.01171,11.105777,517
SHAPE01902,46.011494,11.105911,518
SHAPE01902,46.011223,11.106138,519
SHAPE01902,46.010914,11.106475,520
SHAPE01902,46.01019,11.107284,521
SHAPE01902,46.00973,11.107765,522
SHAPE01902,46.009464,11.107965,523
SHAPE01902,46.00926,11.108079,524
SHAPE01902,46.009037,11.108159,525
SHAPE01902,46.008892,11.108179,526
SHAPE01902,46.008633,11.108179,527
SHAPE01902,46.008453,11.108144,528
SHAPE01902,46.007835,11.107911,529
SHAPE01902,46.007835,11.107911,530
SHAPE01902,46.00678,11.107514,531
SHAPE01902,46.00662,11.107459,532
SHAPE01902,46.006413,11.107356,533
SHAPE01902,46.00585,11.107126,534
SHAPE01902,46.00362,11.106266,535
SHAPE01902,46.00291,11.105906,536
SHAPE01902,46.002644,11.105623,537
SHAPE01902,46.002216,11.105147,538
SHAPE01902,46.002117,11.105032,539
SHAPE01902,46.002033,11.104945,540
SHAPE01902,46.002033,11.104945,541
SHAPE01902,46.001766,11.104663,542
SHAPE01902,46.00139,11.104234,543
SHAPE01902,46.001232,11.104096,544
SHAPE01902,46.000862,11.103942,545
SHAPE01902,46.000374,11.103865,546
SHAPE01902,46.000175,11.103805,547
SHAPE01902,45.99994,11.103719,548
SHAPE01902,45.999706,11.103547,549
SHAPE01902,45.99942,11.103209,550
SHAPE01902,45.999187,11.102869,551
SHAPE01902,45.99869,11.10225,552
SHAPE01902,45.998386,11.101891,553
SHAPE01902,45.99813,11.101552,554
SHAPE01902,45.998062,11.10148,555
SHAPE01902,45.998062,11.10148,556
SHAPE01902,45.99797,11.10138,557
SHAPE01902,45.996506,11.10031,558
SHAPE01902,45.9963,11.100167,559
SHAPE01902,45.995407,11.099542,560
SHAPE01902,45.995197,11.099407,561
SHAPE01902,45.994762,11.099109,562
SHAPE01902,45.993423,11.098594,563
SHAPE01902,45.993023,11.098454,564
SHAPE01902,45.993023,11.098454,565
SHAPE01902,45.991405,11.09789,566
SHAPE01902,45.991295,11.09785,567
SHAPE01902,45.991295,11.09785,568
SHAPE01902,45.989086,11.097037,569
SHAPE01902,45.98773,11.096557,570
SHAPE01902,45.98755,11.096494,571
SHAPE01902,45.986984,11.096311,572
SHAPE01902,45.986633,11.096148,573
SHAPE01902,45.985874,11.095601,574
SHAPE01902,45.985794,11.095542,575
SHAPE01902,45.98546,11.095307,576
SHAPE01902,45.984806,11.094896,577
SHAPE01902,45.98448,11.094778,578
SHAPE01902,45.984325,11.09474,579
SHAPE01902,45.98423,11.094675,580
SHAPE01902,45.98416,11.094599,581
SHAPE01902,45.98413,11.094507,582
SHAPE01902,45.984077,11.094436,583
SHAPE01902,45.98399,11.094398,584
SHAPE01902,45.98384,11.094074,585
SHAPE01902,45.98337,11.093547,586
SHAPE01902,45.982815,11.092931,587
SHAPE01902,45.982605,11.093267,588
SHAPE01902,45.982452,11.093553,589
SHAPE01902,45.982452,11.093553,590
SHAPE01902,45.982605,11.093267,591
SHAPE01902,45.982815,11.092931,592
SHAPE01902,45.98249,11.092592,593
SHAPE01902,45.98201,11.092059,594
SHAPE01902,45.981583,11.091777,595
SHAPE01902,45.981186,11.091611,596
SHAPE01902,45.980732,11.091536,597
SHAPE01902,45.980515,11.0915,598
SHAPE01902,45.980194,11.09149,599
SHAPE01902,45.9801,11.091676,600
SHAPE01902,45.979946,11.092127,601
SHAPE01902,45.979897,11.092226,602
SHAPE01902,45.97976,11.092637,603
SHAPE01902,45.97972,11.093201,604
SHAPE01902,45.979702,11.093509,605
SHAPE01902,45.97969,11.093801,606
SHAPE01902,45.97969,11.093801,607
SHAPE01902,45.979702,11.093509,608
SHAPE01902,45.97972,11.093201,609
SHAPE01902,45.978714,11.093062,610
SHAPE01902,45.97862,11.093051,611
SHAPE01902,45.97833,11.093024,612
SHAPE01902,45.977634,11.092972,613
SHAPE01902,45.977406,11.092948,614
SHAPE01902,45.9772,11.092912,615
SHAPE01902,45.97692,11.092859,616
SHAPE01902,45.97684,11.092847,617
SHAPE01902,45.97688,11.092315,618
SHAPE01902,45.97692,11.09182,619
SHAPE01909,46.027378,11.229315,1
SHAPE01909,46.02739,11.229224,2
SHAPE01909,46.02781,11.229252,3
SHAPE01909,46.028225,11.229325,4
SHAPE01909,46.028492,11.229377,5
SHAPE01909,46.029182,11.229511,6
SHAPE01909,46.029606,11.229554,7
SHAPE01909,46.02982,11.229553,8
SHAPE01909,46.03011,11.229536,9
SHAPE01909,46.030235,11.229527,10
SHAPE01909,46.030815,11.22951,11
SHAPE01909,46.031723,11.229485,12
SHAPE01909,46.031757,11.229484,13
SHAPE01909,46.03218,11.229458,14
SHAPE01909,46.032948,11.229224,15
SHAPE01909,46.03299,11.229208,16
SHAPE01909,46.033043,11.229189,17
SHAPE01909,46.03317,11.229154,18
SHAPE01909,46.03348,11.229067,19
SHAPE01909,46.0339,11.228995,20
SHAPE01909,46.03418,11.229015,21
SHAPE01909,46.03451,11.229135,22
SHAPE01909,46.035347,11.229419,23
SHAPE01909,46.035362,11.229425,24
SHAPE01909,46.03573,11.22957,25
SHAPE01909,46.03594,11.229739,26
SHAPE01909,46.03609,11.229884,27
SHAPE01909,46.036613,11.230466,28
SHAPE01909,46.03755,11.231503,29
SHAPE01909,46.037685,11.231682,30
SHAPE01909,46.03784,11.231897,31
SHAPE01909,46.0379,11.231974,32
SHAPE01909,46.037987,11.23211,33
SHAPE01909,46.038918,11.2338,34
SHAPE01909,46.038967,11.233889,35
SHAPE01909,46.039005,11.233954,36
SHAPE01909,46.039005,11.233954,37
SHAPE01909,46.039444,11.234731,38
SHAPE01909,46.039734,11.234218,39
SHAPE01909,46.03977,11.234176,40
SHAPE01909,46.03977,11.234176,41
SHAPE01909,46.03989,11.23403,42
SHAPE01909,46.03998,11.233794,43
SHAPE01909,46.040028,11.233698,44
SHAPE01909,46.040703,11.232213,45
SHAPE01909,46.041187,11.230825,46
SHAPE01909,46.041477,11.230075,47
SHAPE01909,46.041687,11.229839,48
SHAPE01909,46.04184,11.229727,49
SHAPE01909,46.04207,11.229549,50
SHAPE01909,46.04208,11.229542,51
SHAPE01909,46.04208,11.229542,52
SHAPE01909,46.042164,11.229482,53
SHAPE01909,46.04241,11.229301,54
SHAPE01909,46.042522,11.229177,55
SHAPE01909,46.042774,11.228625,56
SHAPE01909,46.042866,11.22844,57
SHAPE01909,46.043083,11.227954,58
SHAPE01909,46.043358,11.2275,59
SHAPE01909,46.04365,11.227047,60
SHAPE01909,46.04365,11.227047,61
SHAPE01909,46.04384,11.226761,62
SHAPE01909,46.043938,11.226605,63
SHAPE01909,46.044094,11.226271,64
SHAPE01909,46.044174,11.226096,65
SHAPE01909,46.04424,11.22593,66
SHAPE01909,46.04427,11.225894,67
SHAPE01909,46.044292,11.225876,68
SHAPE01909,46.04433,11.22584,69
SHAPE01909,46.044426,11.225593,70
SHAPE01909,46.04455,11.225215,71
SHAPE01909,46.044666,11.224857,72
SHAPE01909,46.04486,11.224527,73
SHAPE01909,46.045193,11.223887,74
SHAPE01909,46.045258,11.223809,75
SHAPE01909,46.045338,11.223752,76
SHAPE01909,46.045628,11.223789,77
SHAPE01909,46.045834,11.223872,78
SHAPE01909,46.046066,11.223907,79
SHAPE01909,46.046276,11.223916,80
SHAPE01909,46.04641,11.224022,81
SHAPE01909,46.046524,11.224125,82
SHAPE01909,46.046642,11.224222,83
SHAPE01909,46.046745,11.224284,84
SHAPE01909,46.04694,11.22438,85
SHAPE01909,46.0471,11.224466,86
SHAPE01909,46.047184,11.224521,87
SHAPE01909,46.047367,11.224613,88
SHAPE01909,46.047626,11.224646,89
SHAPE01909,46.04789,11.22467,90
SHAPE01909,46.0485,11.224675,91
SHAPE01909,46.048912,11.224708,92
SHAPE01909,46.049126,11.224704,93
SHAPE01909,46.049316,11.224781,94
SHAPE01909,46.049637,11.224649,95
SHAPE01909,46.049812,11.224514,96
SHAPE01909,46.049976,11.224257,97
SHAPE01909,46.05006,11.224091,98
SHAPE01909,46.050144,11.223811,99
SHAPE01909,46.05019,11.223783,100
SHAPE01909,46.0503,11.223735,101
SHAPE01909,46.050434,11.223679,102
SHAPE01909,46.050526,11.223632,103
SHAPE01909,46.05067,11.223573,104
SHAPE01909,46.051003,11.223451,105
SHAPE01909,46.05104,11.223431,106
SHAPE01909,46.051098,11.223544,107
SHAPE01909,46.051098,11.223544,108
SHAPE01909,46.051105,11.223563,109
SHAPE01909,46.051136,11.223625,110
SHAPE01909,46.05119,11.223758,111
SHAPE01909,46.05123,11.223948,112
SHAPE01909,46.051292,11.22403,113
SHAPE01909,46.051403,11.22405,114
SHAPE01909,46.051517,11.224037,115
SHAPE01909,46.05162,11.224032,116
SHAPE01909,46.051704,11.224025,117
SHAPE01909,46.05181,11.224032,118
SHAPE01909,46.05199,11.224072,119
SHAPE01909,46.052055,11.224137,120
SHAPE01909,46.052105,11.224287,121
SHAPE01909,46.05213,11.224427,122
SHAPE01909,46.052124,11.224542,123
SHAPE01909,46.05211,11.224914,124
SHAPE01909,46.052128,11.225178,125
SHAPE01909,46.052177,11.225348,126
SHAPE01909,46.052288,11.225595,127
SHAPE01909,46.0523,11.22562,128
SHAPE01909,46.052353,11.225748,129
SHAPE01909,46.052456,11.225989,130
SHAPE01909,46.052677,11.226537,131
SHAPE01909,46.0527,11.226599,132
SHAPE01909,46.05281,11.226866,133
SHAPE01909,46.052856,11.226975,134
SHAPE01909,46.0533,11.228065,135
SHAPE01909,46.0537,11.229167,136
SHAPE01909,46.054207,11.230501,137
SHAPE01909,46.05425,11.230613,138
SHAPE01909,46.05425,11.230613,139
SHAPE01909,46.054775,11.232028,140
SHAPE01909,46.0549,11.232441,141
SHAPE01909,46.054913,11.232498,142
SHAPE01909,46.054924,11.232547,143
SHAPE01909,46.05496,11.232709,144
SHAPE01909,46.055,11.232909,145
SHAPE01909,46.055042,11.23311,146
SHAPE01909,46.055084,11.233327,147
SHAPE01909,46.055225,11.233903,148
SHAPE01909,46.055378,11.234495,149
SHAPE01909,46.05547,11.234859,150
SHAPE01909,46.055553,11.235115,151
SHAPE01909,46.055676,11.235338,152
SHAPE01909,46.055824,11.235539,153
SHAPE01909,46.056046,11.235722,154
SHAPE01909,46.0562,11.235871,155
SHAPE01909,46.056274,11.23601,156
SHAPE01909,46.0563,11.23608,157
SHAPE01909,46.056316,11.236132,158
SHAPE01909,46.056366,11.236283,159
SHAPE01909,46.056374,11.236348,160
SHAPE01909,46.056374,11.2364,161
SHAPE01909,46.05635,11.236456,162
SHAPE01909,46.05633,11.236503,163
SHAPE01909,46.056316,11.236562,164
SHAPE01909,46.05639,11.236598,165
SHAPE01909,46.056644,11.236693,166
SHAPE01909,46.056866,11.236842,167
SHAPE01909,46.056877,11.236851,168
SHAPE01909,46.056923,11.236879,169
SHAPE01909,46.056976,11.236924,170
SHAPE01909,46.057022,11.236978,171
SHAPE01909,46.057056,11.237042,172
SHAPE01909,46.057056,11.237133,173
SHAPE01909,46.057076,11.237195,174
SHAPE01909,46.057125,11.237253,175
SHAPE01909,46.05719,11.237283,176
SHAPE01909,46.057278,11.237313,177
SHAPE01909,46.057354,11.237314,178
SHAPE01909,46.057407,11.237292,179
SHAPE01909,46.057434,11.237254,180
SHAPE01909,46.057533,11.237222,181
SHAPE01909,46.0578,11.237219,182
SHAPE01909,46.057674,11.237181,183
SHAPE01909,46.057674,11.237181,184
SHAPE01909,46.05754,11.237141,185
SHAPE01909,46.05744,11.237107,186
SHAPE01909,46.057407,11.237048,187
SHAPE01909,46.05735,11.237004,188
SHAPE01909,46.057186,11.236938,189
SHAPE01909,46.05714,11.236938,190
SHAPE01909,46.057106,11.236957,191
SHAPE01909,46.05708,11.23699,192
SHAPE01909,46.057056,11.237042,193
SHAPE01909,46.057056,11.237133,194
SHAPE01909,46.057076,11.237195,195
SHAPE01909,46.057125,11.237253,196
SHAPE01909,46.05719,11.237283,197
SHAPE01909,46.057278,11.237313,198
SHAPE01909,46.057354,11.237314,199
SHAPE01909,46.057407,11.237292,200
SHAPE01909,46.057434,11.237254,201
SHAPE01909,46.057533,11.237222,202
SHAPE01909,46.0578,11.237219,203
SHAPE01909,46.05864,11.237212,204
SHAPE01909,46.058964,11.23721,205
SHAPE01909,46.059723,11.237227,206
SHAPE01909,46.06057,11.237233,207
SHAPE01909,46.060837,11.237235,208
SHAPE01909,46.06098,11.237466,209
SHAPE01909,46.061012,11.237514,210
SHAPE01909,46.06112,11.23765,211
SHAPE01909,46.061317,11.237888,212
SHAPE01909,46.061382,11.237781,213
SHAPE01909,46.061466,11.237639,214
SHAPE01909,46.061512,11.237565,215
SHAPE01909,46.061512,11.237565,216
SHAPE01909,46.061577,11.237457,217
SHAPE01909,46.06161,11.237409,218
SHAPE01909,46.061707,11.237317,219
SHAPE01909,46.061752,11.237318,220
SHAPE01909,46.061783,11.237307,221
SHAPE01909,46.06181,11.237285,222
SHAPE01909,46.061832,11.237254,223
SHAPE01909,46.06185,11.237218,224
SHAPE01909,46.061863,11.237166,225
SHAPE01909,46.061867,11.237108,226
SHAPE01909,46.061855,11.23706,227
SHAPE01909,46.06184,11.237015,228
SHAPE01909,46.061855,11.236913,229
SHAPE01909,46.061916,11.236677,230
SHAPE01909,46.061943,11.236605,231
SHAPE01909,46.06198,11.236499,232
SHAPE01909,46.06204,11.236337,233
SHAPE01909,46.062084,11.236208,234
SHAPE01909,46.06219,11.235899,235
SHAPE01909,46.062466,11.235072,236
SHAPE01909,46.062614,11.234642,237
SHAPE01909,46.062653,11.234532,238
SHAPE01909,46.062893,11.233699,239
SHAPE01909,46.063007,11.233336,240
SHAPE01909,46.063038,11.233221,241
SHAPE01909,46.06321,11.232631,242
SHAPE01909,46.063293,11.232301,243
SHAPE01909,46.06335,11.232156,244
SHAPE01909,46.063374,11.232106,245
SHAPE01909,46.063488,11.231814,246
SHAPE01909,46.06353,11.231704,247
SHAPE01909,46.06362,11.231513,248
SHAPE01912,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01912,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01912,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01912,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01912,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01912,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01912,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01912,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01912,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE01912,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE01912,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE01912,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE01912,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE01912,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE01912,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE01912,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE01912,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE01912,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE01912,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE01912,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE01912,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE01912,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE01912,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE01912,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE01912,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE01912,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE01912,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE01912,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE01912,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE01912,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE01912,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE01912,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE01912,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE01912,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE01912,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE01912,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE01912,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE01912,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE01912,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE01912,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE01912,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE01912,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE01912,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE01912,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE01912,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE01912,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE01912,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE01912,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE01912,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE01912,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE01912,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE01912,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE01912,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE01912,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE01912,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE01912,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE01912,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE01912,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE01912,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE01912,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE01912,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE01912,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE01912,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE01912,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE01912,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE01912,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE01912,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE01912,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE01912,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE01912,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE01912,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE01912,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE01912,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE01912,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE01912,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE01912,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE01912,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE01912,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE01912,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE01912,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE01912,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE01912,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE01912,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE01912,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE01912,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE01912,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE01912,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE01912,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE01912,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE01912,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE01912,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE01912,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE01912,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE01912,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE01912,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE01912,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE01912,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE01912,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE01912,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE01912,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE01912,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE01912,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE01912,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE01912,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE01912,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE01912,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE01912,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE01912,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE01912,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE01912,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE01912,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE01912,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE01912,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE01912,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE01912,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE01912,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE01912,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE01912,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE01912,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE01912,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE01912,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE01912,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE01912,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE01912,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE01912,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE01912,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE01912,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE01912,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE01912,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE01912,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE01912,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE01912,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE01912,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE01912,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE01912,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE01912,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE01912,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE01912,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE01912,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE01912,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE01912,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE01912,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE01912,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE01912,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE01912,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE01912,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE01912,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE01912,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE01912,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE01912,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE01912,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE01912,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE01912,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE01912,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE01912,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE01912,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE01912,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE01912,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE01912,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE01912,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE01912,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE01912,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE01912,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE01912,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE01912,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE01912,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE01912,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE01912,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE01912,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE01912,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE01912,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE01912,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE01912,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE01912,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE01912,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE01912,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE01912,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE01912,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE01912,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE01912,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE01912,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE01912,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE01912,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE01912,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE01912,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE01912,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE01912,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE01912,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE01912,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE01912,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE01912,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE01912,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE01912,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE01912,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE01912,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE01912,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE01912,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE01912,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE01912,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE01912,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE01912,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE01912,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE01912,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE01912,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE01912,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE01912,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE01912,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE01912,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE01912,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE01912,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE01912,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE01912,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE01912,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE01912,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE01912,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE01912,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE01912,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE01912,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE01912,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE01912,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE01912,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE01912,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE01912,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE01912,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE01912,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE01912,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE01912,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE01912,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE01912,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE01912,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE01912,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE01912,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE01912,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE01912,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE01912,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE01912,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE01912,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE01912,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE01912,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE01912,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE01912,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE01912,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE01912,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE01912,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE01912,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE01912,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE01912,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE01912,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE01912,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE01912,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE01912,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE01912,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE01912,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE01912,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE01912,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE01912,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE01912,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE01912,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE01912,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE01912,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE01912,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE01912,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE01912,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE01912,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE01912,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE01912,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE01912,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE01912,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE01912,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE01912,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE01912,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE01912,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE01912,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE01912,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE01912,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE01912,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE01912,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE01912,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE01912,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE01912,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE01912,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE01912,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE01912,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE01912,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE01912,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE01912,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE01912,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE01912,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE01912,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE01912,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE01912,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE01912,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE01912,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE01912,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE01912,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE01912,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE01912,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE01912,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE01912,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE01912,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE01912,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE01912,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE01912,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE01912,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE01912,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE01912,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE01912,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE01912,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE01912,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE01912,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE01912,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE01912,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE01912,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE01912,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE01912,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE01912,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE01912,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE01912,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE01912,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE01912,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE01912,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE01912,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE01912,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE01912,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE01912,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE01912,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE01912,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE01912,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE01912,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE01912,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE01912,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE01912,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE01912,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE01912,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE01912,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE01912,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE01912,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE01912,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE01912,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE01912,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE01912,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE01912,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE01912,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE01912,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE01912,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE01912,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE01912,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE01912,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE01912,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE01912,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE01912,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE01912,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE01912,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE01912,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE01912,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE01912,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE01912,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE01912,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE01912,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE01912,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE01912,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE01912,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE01912,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE01912,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE01912,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE01912,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE01912,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE01912,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE01912,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE01912,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE01912,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE01912,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE01912,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE01912,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE01912,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE01912,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE01912,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE01912,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE01912,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE01912,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE01912,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE01912,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE01912,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE01912,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE01912,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE01912,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE01912,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE01912,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE01912,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE01912,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE01912,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE01912,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE01912,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE01912,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE01912,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE01912,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE01912,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE01912,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE01912,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE01912,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE01912,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE01912,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE01912,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE01912,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE01912,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE01912,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE01912,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE01912,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE01912,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE01912,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE01912,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE01912,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE01912,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE01912,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE01912,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE01912,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE01912,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE01912,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE01912,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE01912,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE01912,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE01912,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE01912,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE01912,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE01912,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE01912,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE01912,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE01912,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE01912,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE01912,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE01912,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE01912,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE01912,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE01912,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE01912,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE01912,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE01912,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE01912,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE01912,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE01912,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE01912,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE01912,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE01912,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE01912,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE01912,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE01912,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE01912,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE01912,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE01912,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE01912,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE01912,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE01912,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE01912,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE01912,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE01912,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE01912,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE01912,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE01912,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE01912,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE01912,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE01912,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE01912,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE01912,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE01912,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE01912,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE01912,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE01912,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE01912,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE01912,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE01912,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE01912,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE01912,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE01912,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE01912,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE01912,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE01912,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE01912,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE01912,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE01912,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE01912,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE01912,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE01912,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE01912,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE01912,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE01912,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE01912,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE01912,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE01912,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE01912,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE01912,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE01912,46.061512,11.237139,491
SHAPE01912,46.06134,11.237222,492
SHAPE01912,46.061268,11.237228,493
SHAPE01912,46.061268,11.237228,494
SHAPE01912,46.06119,11.237236,495
SHAPE01912,46.060837,11.237235,496
SHAPE01912,46.06057,11.237233,497
SHAPE01912,46.059723,11.237227,498
SHAPE01912,46.058964,11.23721,499
SHAPE01912,46.05864,11.237212,500
SHAPE01912,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE01912,46.057674,11.237181,502
SHAPE01912,46.057674,11.237181,503
SHAPE01912,46.05754,11.237141,504
SHAPE01912,46.05744,11.237107,505
SHAPE01912,46.057407,11.237048,506
SHAPE01912,46.05735,11.237004,507
SHAPE01912,46.057186,11.236938,508
SHAPE01912,46.057102,11.236905,509
SHAPE01912,46.057068,11.236878,510
SHAPE01912,46.05702,11.23683,511
SHAPE01912,46.056973,11.236797,512
SHAPE01912,46.056896,11.236761,513
SHAPE01912,46.056725,11.236714,514
SHAPE01912,46.056644,11.236693,515
SHAPE01912,46.05639,11.236598,516
SHAPE01912,46.056316,11.236562,517
SHAPE01912,46.05563,11.236277,518
SHAPE01912,46.05522,11.236094,519
SHAPE01912,46.054893,11.235932,520
SHAPE01912,46.054893,11.235932,521
SHAPE01912,46.054337,11.235662,522
SHAPE01912,46.054157,11.235573,523
SHAPE01912,46.054077,11.23554,524
SHAPE01912,46.05342,11.235271,525
SHAPE01912,46.053013,11.235132,526
SHAPE01912,46.052338,11.234758,527
SHAPE01912,46.05225,11.234701,528
SHAPE01912,46.05216,11.234639,529
SHAPE01912,46.051983,11.23454,530
SHAPE01912,46.051704,11.234407,531
SHAPE01912,46.051437,11.234272,532
SHAPE01912,46.051353,11.234241,533
SHAPE01912,46.051205,11.234202,534
SHAPE01912,46.051037,11.234178,535
SHAPE01912,46.05082,11.234177,536
SHAPE01912,46.05063,11.234209,537
SHAPE01912,46.05048,11.234258,538
SHAPE01912,46.050285,11.234353,539
SHAPE01912,46.050163,11.234404,540
SHAPE01912,46.050053,11.234451,541
SHAPE01912,46.049976,11.234473,542
SHAPE01912,46.049915,11.234489,543
SHAPE01912,46.049812,11.234507,544
SHAPE01912,46.049732,11.23449,545
SHAPE01912,46.049477,11.234497,546
SHAPE01912,46.049328,11.234483,547
SHAPE01912,46.04928,11.234474,548
SHAPE01912,46.049175,11.234457,549
SHAPE01912,46.049156,11.234454,550
SHAPE01912,46.049156,11.234454,551
SHAPE01912,46.049026,11.234437,552
SHAPE01912,46.049004,11.234428,553
SHAPE01912,46.048782,11.234353,554
SHAPE01912,46.048134,11.234243,555
SHAPE01912,46.047604,11.234155,556
SHAPE01912,46.04712,11.23415,557
SHAPE01912,46.046978,11.234162,558
SHAPE01912,46.046364,11.234275,559
SHAPE01912,46.046253,11.234307,560
SHAPE01912,46.046043,11.234312,561
SHAPE01912,46.04594,11.234292,562
SHAPE01912,46.045876,11.234283,563
SHAPE01912,46.045864,11.234273,564
SHAPE01912,46.04585,11.234264,565
SHAPE01912,46.045837,11.234257,566
SHAPE01912,46.045822,11.234252,567
SHAPE01912,46.04581,11.234248,568
SHAPE01912,46.045795,11.234246,569
SHAPE01912,46.04578,11.234246,570
SHAPE01912,46.045765,11.234248,571
SHAPE01912,46.045753,11.234252,572
SHAPE01912,46.04574,11.234257,573
SHAPE01912,46.045727,11.234264,574
SHAPE01912,46.04571,11.234273,575
SHAPE01912,46.045525,11.234352,576
SHAPE01912,46.04541,11.234398,577
SHAPE01912,46.04519,11.23448,578
SHAPE01912,46.045044,11.234517,579
SHAPE01912,46.044914,11.234558,580
SHAPE01912,46.04475,11.234593,581
SHAPE01912,46.044575,11.234665,582
SHAPE01912,46.04433,11.234785,583
SHAPE01912,46.043953,11.234963,584
SHAPE01912,46.043423,11.2352,585
SHAPE01912,46.042725,11.235435,586
SHAPE01912,46.042175,11.235601,587
SHAPE01912,46.041973,11.23564,588
SHAPE01912,46.041622,11.23564,589
SHAPE01912,46.04129,11.235625,590
SHAPE01912,46.04073,11.23559,591
SHAPE01912,46.04063,11.235584,592
SHAPE01912,46.040226,11.235559,593
SHAPE01912,46.04018,11.235547,594
SHAPE01912,46.04002,11.235494,595
SHAPE01912,46.04,11.235488,596
SHAPE01912,46.039925,11.23543,597
SHAPE01912,46.039696,11.235117,598
SHAPE01912,46.03963,11.235032,599
SHAPE01912,46.039604,11.234989,600
SHAPE01912,46.039444,11.234731,601
SHAPE01912,46.038967,11.233889,602
SHAPE01912,46.038918,11.2338,603
SHAPE01912,46.038757,11.233511,604
SHAPE01912,46.038757,11.233511,605
SHAPE01912,46.037987,11.23211,606
SHAPE01912,46.0379,11.231974,607
SHAPE01912,46.03784,11.231897,608
SHAPE01912,46.037685,11.231682,609
SHAPE01912,46.03755,11.231503,610
SHAPE01912,46.036613,11.230466,611
SHAPE01912,46.03609,11.229884,612
SHAPE01912,46.03594,11.229739,613
SHAPE01912,46.03573,11.22957,614
SHAPE01912,46.035362,11.229425,615
SHAPE01912,46.035347,11.229419,616
SHAPE01912,46.03451,11.229135,617
SHAPE01912,46.03418,11.229015,618
SHAPE01912,46.0339,11.228995,619
SHAPE01912,46.03348,11.229067,620
SHAPE01912,46.03317,11.229154,621
SHAPE01912,46.033043,11.229189,622
SHAPE01912,46.03299,11.229208,623
SHAPE01912,46.032948,11.229224,624
SHAPE01912,46.03218,11.229458,625
SHAPE01912,46.031757,11.229484,626
SHAPE01912,46.031723,11.229485,627
SHAPE01912,46.030815,11.22951,628
SHAPE01912,46.030235,11.229527,629
SHAPE01912,46.03011,11.229536,630
SHAPE01912,46.02982,11.229553,631
SHAPE01912,46.029606,11.229554,632
SHAPE01912,46.029182,11.229511,633
SHAPE01912,46.028492,11.229377,634
SHAPE01912,46.028225,11.229325,635
SHAPE01912,46.02781,11.229252,636
SHAPE01912,46.02739,11.229224,637
SHAPE01912,46.027256,11.229226,638
SHAPE01912,46.027157,11.229229,639
SHAPE01912,46.02705,11.229236,640
SHAPE01912,46.026794,11.22928,641
SHAPE01912,46.026726,11.229292,642
SHAPE01912,46.026726,11.229292,643
SHAPE01912,46.02604,11.229406,644
SHAPE01912,46.02587,11.229434,645
SHAPE01912,46.025486,11.229508,646
SHAPE01912,46.02432,11.229773,647
SHAPE01912,46.023735,11.229915,648
SHAPE01912,46.02371,11.22992,649
SHAPE01912,46.021877,11.230397,650
SHAPE01912,46.020855,11.230652,651
SHAPE01912,46.020382,11.230808,652
SHAPE01912,46.020084,11.231067,653
SHAPE01912,46.019855,11.23132,654
SHAPE01912,46.019424,11.231809,655
SHAPE01912,46.01921,11.232052,656
SHAPE01912,46.018982,11.232215,657
SHAPE01912,46.01819,11.232571,658
SHAPE01912,46.018,11.232661,659
SHAPE01912,46.017834,11.232743,660
SHAPE01912,46.01754,11.232986,661
SHAPE01912,46.016956,11.23367,662
SHAPE01912,46.016624,11.234011,663
SHAPE01912,46.016373,11.2342,664
SHAPE01912,46.016373,11.2342,665
SHAPE01912,46.016098,11.234405,666
SHAPE01912,46.015713,11.234567,667
SHAPE01912,46.015015,11.234717,668
SHAPE01912,46.01438,11.234818,669
SHAPE01912,46.014088,11.234921,670
SHAPE01912,46.01381,11.235109,671
SHAPE01912,46.013226,11.235615,672
SHAPE01912,46.012917,11.235807,673
SHAPE01912,46.012802,11.235861,674
SHAPE01912,46.012,11.236086,675
SHAPE01912,46.01156,11.236297,676
SHAPE01912,46.01122,11.236466,677
SHAPE01912,46.01109,11.236535,678
SHAPE01912,46.01092,11.236576,679
SHAPE01912,46.00965,11.236808,680
SHAPE01912,46.009617,11.236818,681
SHAPE01912,46.00933,11.2369,682
SHAPE01912,46.009052,11.237102,683
SHAPE01912,46.008904,11.237249,684
SHAPE01912,46.008728,11.237426,685
SHAPE01912,46.008507,11.237792,686
SHAPE01912,46.007847,11.238823,687
SHAPE01912,46.007687,11.2391,688
SHAPE01912,46.007553,11.239439,689
SHAPE01912,46.00741,11.239985,690
SHAPE01912,46.007328,11.240264,691
SHAPE01912,46.0072,11.240459,692
SHAPE01912,46.007046,11.240614,693
SHAPE01912,46.00667,11.240942,694
SHAPE01912,46.006573,11.241025,695
SHAPE01912,46.006573,11.241025,696
SHAPE01912,46.00642,11.241141,697
SHAPE01912,46.006252,11.241266,698
SHAPE01912,46.005535,11.241706,699
SHAPE01912,46.005383,11.241797,700
SHAPE01912,46.005066,11.241928,701
SHAPE01912,46.005035,11.241911,702
SHAPE01912,46.00497,11.241923,703
SHAPE01912,46.00493,11.241994,704
SHAPE01912,46.004925,11.242055,705
SHAPE01912,46.004562,11.242579,706
SHAPE01912,46.00454,11.242605,707
SHAPE01912,46.004364,11.242841,708
SHAPE01912,46.00433,11.242879,709
SHAPE01912,46.004272,11.242965,710
SHAPE01912,46.004147,11.243133,711
SHAPE01912,46.003998,11.243347,712
SHAPE01912,46.003998,11.243347,713
SHAPE01912,46.003967,11.243391,714
SHAPE01912,46.003872,11.243532,715
SHAPE01912,46.003582,11.243946,716
SHAPE01912,46.003437,11.244126,717
SHAPE01912,46.003372,11.244209,718
SHAPE01912,46.003185,11.244452,719
SHAPE01912,46.00311,11.244555,720
SHAPE01912,46.003017,11.244644,721
SHAPE01912,46.002728,11.244872,722
SHAPE01912,46.002663,11.24492,723
SHAPE01912,46.00252,11.24502,724
SHAPE01912,46.00229,11.245186,725
SHAPE01912,46.002274,11.245194,726
SHAPE01912,46.002205,11.245242,727
SHAPE01912,46.001724,11.245567,728
SHAPE01912,46.001694,11.245588,729
SHAPE01912,46.001564,11.245682,730
SHAPE01912,46.001564,11.245682,731
SHAPE01912,46.001453,11.245761,732
SHAPE01912,46.000996,11.246091,733
SHAPE01912,46.000916,11.246149,734
SHAPE01912,46.000694,11.246226,735
SHAPE01912,46.000664,11.24619,736
SHAPE01912,46.000607,11.246163,737
SHAPE01912,46.000546,11.246178,738
SHAPE01912,46.000507,11.24621,739
SHAPE01912,46.00048,11.246257,740
SHAPE01912,46.00046,11.246315,741
SHAPE01912,46.000458,11.246378,742
SHAPE01912,46.00006,11.246719,743
SHAPE01912,45.99985,11.246886,744
SHAPE01912,45.99964,11.247055,745
SHAPE01912,45.9995,11.247183,746
SHAPE01912,45.999332,11.247362,747
SHAPE01912,45.999207,11.247523,748
SHAPE01912,45.999084,11.247678,749
SHAPE01912,45.998707,11.248367,750
SHAPE01912,45.998135,11.249834,751
SHAPE01912,45.998035,11.250093,752
SHAPE01912,45.998013,11.250153,753
SHAPE01912,45.99782,11.250643,754
SHAPE01912,45.997784,11.25073,755
SHAPE01912,45.997105,11.25246,756
SHAPE01912,45.996914,11.252951,757
SHAPE01912,45.996334,11.254443,758
SHAPE01912,45.996212,11.254751,759
SHAPE01912,45.996124,11.254968,760
SHAPE01912,45.996033,11.255196,761
SHAPE01912,45.99596,11.255459,762
SHAPE01912,45.9959,11.255706,763
SHAPE01912,45.995815,11.255864,764
SHAPE01912,45.99577,11.255889,765
SHAPE01912,45.99573,11.255933,766
SHAPE01912,45.99571,11.255967,767
SHAPE01912,45.99569,11.256049,768
SHAPE01912,45.995686,11.256109,769
SHAPE01912,45.995598,11.256248,770
SHAPE01912,45.995316,11.256472,771
SHAPE01912,45.99485,11.256891,772
SHAPE01912,45.994637,11.257113,773
SHAPE01912,45.994637,11.257113,774
SHAPE01912,45.994606,11.257144,775
SHAPE01912,45.994476,11.257352,776
SHAPE01912,45.994396,11.257498,777
SHAPE01912,45.994312,11.257753,778
SHAPE01912,45.994297,11.25782,779
SHAPE01912,45.994244,11.258009,780
SHAPE01912,45.994186,11.258274,781
SHAPE01912,45.994133,11.258514,782
SHAPE01912,45.994095,11.258695,783
SHAPE01912,45.994072,11.258798,784
SHAPE01912,45.99395,11.259359,785
SHAPE01912,45.993927,11.259472,786
SHAPE01912,45.993862,11.259769,787
SHAPE01912,45.99384,11.259866,788
SHAPE01912,45.993736,11.260211,789
SHAPE01912,45.993706,11.260317,790
SHAPE01912,45.993683,11.260357,791
SHAPE01912,45.99361,11.260479,792
SHAPE01912,45.993504,11.260574,793
SHAPE01912,45.9934,11.260669,794
SHAPE01912,45.9934,11.260669,795
SHAPE01912,45.993343,11.260721,796
SHAPE01912,45.993195,11.260824,797
SHAPE01912,45.993103,11.260895,798
SHAPE01912,45.992836,11.261101,799
SHAPE01912,45.99272,11.261195,800
SHAPE01912,45.99267,11.261222,801
SHAPE01912,45.992573,11.261316,802
SHAPE01912,45.99249,11.261379,803
SHAPE01912,45.99243,11.261431,804
SHAPE01912,45.992382,11.261495,805
SHAPE01912,45.99235,11.261535,806
SHAPE01912,45.992134,11.261667,807
SHAPE01912,45.992065,11.261707,808
SHAPE01912,45.99193,11.261808,809
SHAPE01912,45.991898,11.261826,810
SHAPE01912,45.99182,11.261837,811
SHAPE01912,45.99173,11.261889,812
SHAPE01912,45.99157,11.261982,813
SHAPE01912,45.991467,11.262049,814
SHAPE01912,45.9915,11.262155,815
SHAPE01912,45.991535,11.262276,816
SHAPE01912,45.991558,11.262359,817
SHAPE01912,45.991577,11.262437,818
SHAPE01912,45.991604,11.262526,819
SHAPE01912,45.991634,11.26263,820
SHAPE01912,45.992374,11.264713,821
SHAPE01912,45.99249,11.265043,822
SHAPE01912,45.99274,11.265746,823
SHAPE01912,45.992775,11.26583,824
SHAPE01912,45.992912,11.266202,825
SHAPE01912,45.993027,11.266546,826
SHAPE01912,45.993046,11.266604,827
SHAPE01912,45.993107,11.266797,828
SHAPE01912,45.993114,11.266825,829
SHAPE01912,45.99316,11.266951,830
SHAPE01912,45.99369,11.268425,831
SHAPE01912,45.99371,11.268488,832
SHAPE01912,45.99375,11.268602,833
SHAPE01912,45.994446,11.270597,834
SHAPE01912,45.99458,11.27101,835
SHAPE01912,45.99461,11.271109,836
SHAPE01912,45.994663,11.271268,837
SHAPE01912,45.994663,11.271268,838
SHAPE01912,45.9947,11.271383,839
SHAPE01912,45.99478,11.271641,840
SHAPE01912,45.9949,11.272005,841
SHAPE01912,45.994946,11.272149,842
SHAPE01912,45.994995,11.2723,843
SHAPE01912,45.995186,11.272811,844
SHAPE01912,45.995422,11.273523,845
SHAPE01912,45.99548,11.27369,846
SHAPE01912,45.99561,11.274085,847
SHAPE01912,45.995853,11.274804,848
SHAPE01912,45.99622,11.275837,849
SHAPE01912,45.99681,11.277397,850
SHAPE01912,45.997044,11.277923,851
SHAPE01912,45.997433,11.27856,852
SHAPE01912,45.9977,11.278936,853
SHAPE01912,45.997917,11.27924,854
SHAPE01912,45.998158,11.279578,855
SHAPE01912,45.998158,11.279578,856
SHAPE01912,45.998436,11.279975,857
SHAPE01912,45.998554,11.28014,858
SHAPE01912,45.998764,11.280449,859
SHAPE01912,45.99886,11.28057,860
SHAPE01912,45.99918,11.281123,861
SHAPE01912,45.999485,11.281779,862
SHAPE01912,45.999893,11.282653,863
SHAPE01912,46.000256,11.283389,864
SHAPE01912,46.000328,11.283512,865
SHAPE01912,46.000603,11.283899,866
SHAPE01912,46.001007,11.284303,867
SHAPE01912,46.001194,11.284498,868
SHAPE01912,46.001297,11.284621,869
SHAPE01912,46.001484,11.284866,870
SHAPE01912,46.00161,11.285049,871
SHAPE01912,46.001884,11.28565,872
SHAPE01912,46.002,11.285891,873
SHAPE01912,46.002037,11.285968,874
SHAPE01912,46.0022,11.286324,875
SHAPE01912,46.00239,11.286683,876
SHAPE01912,46.00241,11.286716,877
SHAPE01912,46.00253,11.286942,878
SHAPE01912,46.00268,11.2872,879
SHAPE01912,46.00271,11.287241,880
SHAPE01912,46.00296,11.287669,881
SHAPE01912,46.00371,11.288656,882
SHAPE01912,46.003925,11.288927,883
SHAPE01912,46.004017,11.289032,884
SHAPE01912,46.00413,11.289166,885
SHAPE01912,46.004143,11.289183,886
SHAPE01912,46.00454,11.289649,887
SHAPE01912,46.004795,11.289952,888
SHAPE01912,46.005135,11.290351,889
SHAPE01912,46.00541,11.290677,890
SHAPE01912,46.00564,11.290951,891
SHAPE01912,46.006012,11.291392,892
SHAPE01912,46.00609,11.29148,893
SHAPE01912,46.006145,11.291546,894
SHAPE01912,46.00616,11.291563,895
SHAPE01912,46.006344,11.291786,896
SHAPE01912,46.00639,11.291843,897
SHAPE01912,46.00639,11.291843,898
SHAPE01912,46.006786,11.292326,899
SHAPE01912,46.007072,11.292672,900
SHAPE01912,46.007187,11.292798,901
SHAPE01912,46.007263,11.292832,902
SHAPE01912,46.007317,11.292852,903
SHAPE01912,46.00731,11.29292,904
SHAPE01912,46.007317,11.292988,905
SHAPE01912,46.007336,11.293049,906
SHAPE01912,46.007374,11.293095,907
SHAPE01912,46.007416,11.29312,908
SHAPE01912,46.007458,11.293125,909
SHAPE01912,46.007504,11.293109,910
SHAPE01912,46.00753,11.293198,911
SHAPE01912,46.00759,11.2933,912
SHAPE01912,46.00781,11.293709,913
SHAPE01912,46.00797,11.294084,914
SHAPE01912,46.008232,11.294785,915
SHAPE01912,46.008385,11.295216,916
SHAPE01912,46.008404,11.295291,917
SHAPE01912,46.00851,11.295687,918
SHAPE01912,46.008533,11.295786,919
SHAPE01912,46.008602,11.296042,920
SHAPE01912,46.008713,11.29647,921
SHAPE01912,46.008858,11.297039,922
SHAPE01912,46.008984,11.297526,923
SHAPE01912,46.00905,11.29777,924
SHAPE01912,46.009106,11.29791,925
SHAPE01912,46.009167,11.298028,926
SHAPE01912,46.00923,11.298117,927
SHAPE01912,46.00929,11.298182,928
SHAPE01912,46.009434,11.298305,929
SHAPE01912,46.00954,11.29835,930
SHAPE01912,46.009644,11.298376,931
SHAPE01912,46.00979,11.298415,932
SHAPE01912,46.00996,11.298461,933
SHAPE01912,46.010067,11.298506,934
SHAPE01912,46.010124,11.298644,935
SHAPE01912,46.010178,11.29884,936
SHAPE01912,46.0101,11.298994,937
SHAPE01912,46.0101,11.298994,938
SHAPE01912,46.010094,11.299009,939
SHAPE01912,46.010036,11.299128,940
SHAPE01912,46.010017,11.299169,941
SHAPE01912,46.00952,11.30022,942
SHAPE01912,46.0092,11.300888,943
SHAPE01912,46.009014,11.301382,944
SHAPE01912,46.008854,11.301881,945
SHAPE01912,46.00877,11.302279,946
SHAPE01912,46.00875,11.302382,947
SHAPE01912,46.008724,11.302495,948
SHAPE01912,46.0087,11.302657,949
SHAPE01912,46.00863,11.303236,950
SHAPE01912,46.008427,11.305369,951
SHAPE01912,46.008408,11.305559,952
SHAPE01912,46.008327,11.306478,953
SHAPE01912,46.00824,11.307345,954
SHAPE01912,46.00889,11.307386,955
SHAPE01912,46.008846,11.307878,956
SHAPE01912,46.00882,11.308096,957
SHAPE01912,46.00877,11.308267,958
SHAPE01912,46.008713,11.308401,959
SHAPE01912,46.008648,11.308604,960
SHAPE01912,46.008648,11.308604,961
SHAPE01912,46.008713,11.308401,962
SHAPE01912,46.00877,11.308267,963
SHAPE01912,46.00882,11.308096,964
SHAPE01912,46.008816,11.308389,965
SHAPE01912,46.008804,11.308642,966
SHAPE01912,46.008823,11.308787,967
SHAPE01912,46.00885,11.3089,968
SHAPE01912,46.00894,11.309054,969
SHAPE01912,46.009014,11.309134,970
SHAPE01912,46.009033,11.309173,971
SHAPE01912,46.009037,11.309195,972
SHAPE01912,46.00903,11.309236,973
SHAPE01912,46.009007,11.309258,974
SHAPE01912,46.008987,11.309292,975
SHAPE01912,46.00898,11.309331,976
SHAPE01912,46.00898,11.309373,977
SHAPE01912,46.008987,11.309413,978
SHAPE01912,46.009003,11.309446,979
SHAPE01912,46.00899,11.309521,980
SHAPE01912,46.00887,11.310261,981
SHAPE01912,46.008804,11.311039,982
SHAPE01912,46.008728,11.311574,983
SHAPE01912,46.008656,11.311992,984
SHAPE01912,46.008556,11.312305,985
SHAPE01912,46.008472,11.31248,986
SHAPE01912,46.008396,11.312546,987
SHAPE01912,46.008434,11.312815,988
SHAPE01912,46.008488,11.313205,989
SHAPE01912,46.008514,11.313406,990
SHAPE01912,46.00857,11.31381,991
SHAPE01912,46.008602,11.313988,992
SHAPE01912,46.008633,11.314279,993
SHAPE01912,46.00876,11.315236,994
SHAPE01912,46.00884,11.315803,995
SHAPE01912,46.008858,11.315965,996
SHAPE01912,46.00888,11.316139,997
SHAPE01912,46.008896,11.316254,998
SHAPE01912,46.008896,11.316254,999
SHAPE01912,46.00896,11.31673,1000
SHAPE01912,46.009064,11.317547,1001
SHAPE01912,46.009106,11.317864,1002
SHAPE01912,46.00922,11.318686,1003
SHAPE01912,46.009308,11.319194,1004
SHAPE01912,46.009415,11.319593,1005
SHAPE01912,46.00951,11.319877,1006
SHAPE01912,46.009785,11.320567,1007
SHAPE01912,46.01001,11.321102,1008
SHAPE01912,46.01034,11.321625,1009
SHAPE01912,46.01071,11.32206,1010
SHAPE01912,46.010952,11.322362,1011
SHAPE01912,46.013023,11.324874,1012
SHAPE01912,46.01304,11.324908,1013
SHAPE01912,46.014656,11.327113,1014
SHAPE01912,46.0152,11.327834,1015
SHAPE01912,46.015316,11.327979,1016
SHAPE01912,46.015476,11.328189,1017
SHAPE01912,46.0161,11.32908,1018
SHAPE01912,46.016254,11.329332,1019
SHAPE01912,46.01633,11.329535,1020
SHAPE01912,46.01643,11.329911,1021
SHAPE01912,46.01646,11.330176,1022
SHAPE01912,46.01647,11.330449,1023
SHAPE01912,46.016453,11.330887,1024
SHAPE01912,46.01648,11.330918,1025
SHAPE01912,46.01648,11.330918,1026
SHAPE01912,46.016453,11.330887,1027
SHAPE01912,46.01642,11.331871,1028
SHAPE01912,46.016346,11.333707,1029
SHAPE01912,46.016247,11.336407,1030
SHAPE01912,46.016247,11.336968,1031
SHAPE01912,46.01629,11.33736,1032
SHAPE01912,46.01636,11.337658,1033
SHAPE01912,46.016464,11.338096,1034
SHAPE01912,46.016815,11.339196,1035
SHAPE01912,46.017033,11.339886,1036
SHAPE01912,46.01724,11.340461,1037
SHAPE01912,46.017414,11.341049,1038
SHAPE01912,46.017612,11.341715,1039
SHAPE01912,46.017647,11.341818,1040
SHAPE01912,46.017647,11.341818,1041
SHAPE01912,46.017715,11.342039,1042
SHAPE01912,46.01781,11.342391,1043
SHAPE01912,46.017857,11.342656,1044
SHAPE01912,46.017952,11.343082,1045
SHAPE01912,46.018,11.34346,1046
SHAPE01912,46.01803,11.344056,1047
SHAPE01912,46.01802,11.344449,1048
SHAPE01912,46.018017,11.344671,1049
SHAPE01912,46.01796,11.345414,1050
SHAPE01912,46.017963,11.345662,1051
SHAPE01912,46.01804,11.345983,1052
SHAPE01912,46.018105,11.346165,1053
SHAPE01912,46.018288,11.346692,1054
SHAPE01912,46.018337,11.346849,1055
SHAPE01912,46.018364,11.347015,1056
SHAPE01912,46.018364,11.347178,1057
SHAPE01912,46.01833,11.347643,1058
SHAPE01912,46.018322,11.347916,1059
SHAPE01912,46.018265,11.349147,1060
SHAPE01912,46.018265,11.349466,1061
SHAPE01912,46.018272,11.349778,1062
SHAPE01912,46.018284,11.349927,1063
SHAPE01912,46.0183,11.350171,1064
SHAPE01912,46.01839,11.351063,1065
SHAPE01912,46.018425,11.351298,1066
SHAPE01912,46.018475,11.351563,1067
SHAPE01912,46.018517,11.351733,1068
SHAPE01912,46.018574,11.351924,1069
SHAPE01912,46.018787,11.35263,1070
SHAPE01912,46.018814,11.352758,1071
SHAPE01912,46.018826,11.352849,1072
SHAPE01912,46.018833,11.352956,1073
SHAPE01912,46.018833,11.353062,1074
SHAPE01912,46.01882,11.353198,1075
SHAPE01912,46.01881,11.353386,1076
SHAPE01912,46.018784,11.353685,1077
SHAPE01912,46.018776,11.353791,1078
SHAPE01912,46.018772,11.353888,1079
SHAPE01912,46.018772,11.354005,1080
SHAPE01912,46.018787,11.354174,1081
SHAPE01912,46.018814,11.354338,1082
SHAPE01912,46.018845,11.354547,1083
SHAPE01912,46.018906,11.354918,1084
SHAPE01912,46.018948,11.355076,1085
SHAPE01912,46.01899,11.355178,1086
SHAPE01912,46.019047,11.355311,1087
SHAPE01912,46.019115,11.355438,1088
SHAPE01912,46.019295,11.355811,1089
SHAPE01912,46.019394,11.356013,1090
SHAPE01912,46.019493,11.356245,1091
SHAPE01912,46.019543,11.356383,1092
SHAPE01912,46.019573,11.356496,1093
SHAPE01912,46.019585,11.356626,1094
SHAPE01912,46.01958,11.356675,1095
SHAPE01912,46.01958,11.356675,1096
SHAPE01912,46.019577,11.356748,1097
SHAPE01912,46.019573,11.356821,1098
SHAPE01912,46.019554,11.357106,1099
SHAPE01912,46.01954,11.357244,1100
SHAPE01912,46.019512,11.357412,1101
SHAPE01912,46.01946,11.357765,1102
SHAPE01912,46.01946,11.357962,1103
SHAPE01912,46.01949,11.358118,1104
SHAPE01912,46.01952,11.358249,1105
SHAPE01912,46.01953,11.358297,1106
SHAPE01912,46.01955,11.358371,1107
SHAPE01912,46.019726,11.358845,1108
SHAPE01912,46.019886,11.359255,1109
SHAPE01912,46.02,11.359602,1110
SHAPE01912,46.020046,11.359764,1111
SHAPE01912,46.020077,11.359929,1112
SHAPE01912,46.020138,11.360295,1113
SHAPE01912,46.020233,11.360865,1114
SHAPE01912,46.02028,11.361147,1115
SHAPE01912,46.020363,11.361615,1116
SHAPE01912,46.020386,11.361751,1117
SHAPE01912,46.020405,11.361828,1118
SHAPE01912,46.020412,11.361854,1119
SHAPE01912,46.02042,11.361881,1120
SHAPE01912,46.02044,11.361959,1121
SHAPE01912,46.020477,11.362062,1122
SHAPE01912,46.020557,11.362231,1123
SHAPE01912,46.020653,11.362387,1124
SHAPE01912,46.02069,11.36251,1125
SHAPE01912,46.02074,11.362637,1126
SHAPE01912,46.02082,11.362857,1127
SHAPE01912,46.021034,11.363416,1128
SHAPE01912,46.021065,11.363479,1129
SHAPE01912,46.021194,11.36375,1130
SHAPE01912,46.02121,11.363774,1131
SHAPE01912,46.021362,11.364081,1132
SHAPE01912,46.021427,11.364206,1133
SHAPE01912,46.021545,11.36444,1134
SHAPE01912,46.02172,11.364798,1135
SHAPE01912,46.021797,11.364961,1136
SHAPE01912,46.021824,11.365024,1137
SHAPE01912,46.02203,11.36557,1138
SHAPE01912,46.022175,11.365941,1139
SHAPE01912,46.02223,11.366076,1140
SHAPE01912,46.02223,11.366076,1141
SHAPE01912,46.02225,11.366133,1142
SHAPE01912,46.02238,11.366456,1143
SHAPE01912,46.022392,11.366481,1144
SHAPE01912,46.02259,11.366898,1145
SHAPE01912,46.02271,11.367166,1146
SHAPE01912,46.022747,11.367248,1147
SHAPE01912,46.02282,11.367387,1148
SHAPE01912,46.02291,11.367541,1149
SHAPE01912,46.02294,11.367586,1150
SHAPE01912,46.023056,11.367744,1151
SHAPE01912,46.02311,11.367844,1152
SHAPE01912,46.023293,11.368173,1153
SHAPE01912,46.023357,11.3683,1154
SHAPE01912,46.023445,11.368473,1155
SHAPE01912,46.02353,11.368641,1156
SHAPE01912,46.02358,11.368702,1157
SHAPE01912,46.023655,11.368785,1158
SHAPE01912,46.023884,11.369067,1159
SHAPE01912,46.023983,11.369188,1160
SHAPE01912,46.024017,11.369233,1161
SHAPE01912,46.024208,11.369493,1162
SHAPE01912,46.024326,11.369667,1163
SHAPE01912,46.024464,11.369869,1164
SHAPE01912,46.02477,11.370317,1165
SHAPE01912,46.024998,11.370642,1166
SHAPE01912,46.025055,11.370721,1167
SHAPE01912,46.025177,11.370895,1168
SHAPE01912,46.02531,11.371042,1169
SHAPE01912,46.025658,11.371427,1170
SHAPE01912,46.025673,11.371442,1171
SHAPE01912,46.025757,11.371523,1172
SHAPE01912,46.02629,11.37203,1173
SHAPE01912,46.02632,11.372056,1174
SHAPE01912,46.026684,11.372546,1175
SHAPE01912,46.02691,11.372945,1176
SHAPE01912,46.027027,11.373233,1177
SHAPE01912,46.027103,11.373417,1178
SHAPE01912,46.027145,11.373514,1179
SHAPE01912,46.027275,11.373777,1180
SHAPE01912,46.027424,11.374057,1181
SHAPE01912,46.027424,11.374057,1182
SHAPE01912,46.027473,11.37415,1183
SHAPE01912,46.027584,11.374353,1184
SHAPE01912,46.02768,11.374527,1185
SHAPE01912,46.02776,11.374672,1186
SHAPE01912,46.0279,11.374884,1187
SHAPE01912,46.02804,11.37507,1188
SHAPE01912,46.02843,11.375546,1189
SHAPE01912,46.028687,11.375858,1190
SHAPE01912,46.028934,11.376194,1191
SHAPE01912,46.029026,11.376318,1192
SHAPE01912,46.0291,11.376446,1193
SHAPE01912,46.029236,11.376731,1194
SHAPE01912,46.02931,11.376977,1195
SHAPE01912,46.02936,11.377181,1196
SHAPE01912,46.029396,11.377378,1197
SHAPE01912,46.029423,11.377584,1198
SHAPE01912,46.02943,11.37784,1199
SHAPE01912,46.02941,11.37805,1200
SHAPE01912,46.02935,11.37843,1201
SHAPE01912,46.029217,11.379126,1202
SHAPE01912,46.029175,11.379436,1203
SHAPE01912,46.029156,11.379821,1204
SHAPE01912,46.02916,11.380611,1205
SHAPE01912,46.029167,11.380815,1206
SHAPE01912,46.029213,11.381317,1207
SHAPE01912,46.029255,11.381714,1208
SHAPE01912,46.02929,11.38198,1209
SHAPE01912,46.029373,11.382785,1210
SHAPE01912,46.029373,11.382785,1211
SHAPE01912,46.02938,11.382855,1212
SHAPE01912,46.029396,11.383542,1213
SHAPE01912,46.029457,11.384592,1214
SHAPE01912,46.029484,11.384967,1215
SHAPE01912,46.02951,11.385306,1216
SHAPE01912,46.02972,11.386306,1217
SHAPE01912,46.029785,11.386569,1218
SHAPE01912,46.029827,11.386733,1219
SHAPE01912,46.029926,11.387062,1220
SHAPE01912,46.030033,11.387314,1221
SHAPE01912,46.03006,11.38738,1222
SHAPE01912,46.03008,11.387424,1223
SHAPE01912,46.03018,11.387655,1224
SHAPE01912,46.030243,11.387763,1225
SHAPE01912,46.030376,11.387994,1226
SHAPE01912,46.030567,11.388323,1227
SHAPE01912,46.030582,11.388349,1228
SHAPE01912,46.030582,11.388349,1229
SHAPE01912,46.03089,11.388875,1230
SHAPE01912,46.031223,11.389469,1231
SHAPE01912,46.03161,11.390067,1232
SHAPE01912,46.031624,11.390089,1233
SHAPE01912,46.03222,11.390958,1234
SHAPE01912,46.032528,11.391456,1235
SHAPE01912,46.03265,11.391628,1236
SHAPE01912,46.032772,11.391768,1237
SHAPE01912,46.03281,11.39183,1238
SHAPE01912,46.03294,11.39202,1239
SHAPE01912,46.03309,11.39222,1240
SHAPE01912,46.03344,11.392702,1241
SHAPE01912,46.033474,11.392783,1242
SHAPE01912,46.033516,11.392899,1243
SHAPE01912,46.033573,11.393158,1244
SHAPE01912,46.033604,11.393314,1245
SHAPE01912,46.033607,11.393372,1246
SHAPE01912,46.033623,11.393436,1247
SHAPE01912,46.03369,11.393594,1248
SHAPE01912,46.033794,11.393785,1249
SHAPE01912,46.033997,11.394192,1250
SHAPE01912,46.03407,11.394332,1251
SHAPE01912,46.03407,11.394332,1252
SHAPE01912,46.03411,11.394412,1253
SHAPE01912,46.034184,11.394541,1254
SHAPE01912,46.034237,11.394635,1255
SHAPE01912,46.034374,11.394838,1256
SHAPE01912,46.034527,11.395036,1257
SHAPE01912,46.034866,11.395462,1258
SHAPE01912,46.035183,11.395835,1259
SHAPE01912,46.03572,11.396451,1260
SHAPE01912,46.03612,11.396897,1261
SHAPE01912,46.03631,11.397132,1262
SHAPE01912,46.036415,11.397266,1263
SHAPE01912,46.036533,11.397444,1264
SHAPE01912,46.036785,11.39783,1265
SHAPE01912,46.03709,11.3983,1266
SHAPE01912,46.03717,11.398426,1267
SHAPE01912,46.03717,11.398426,1268
SHAPE01912,46.037212,11.39849,1269
SHAPE01912,46.03736,11.398735,1270
SHAPE01912,46.03741,11.39885,1271
SHAPE01912,46.037464,11.398974,1272
SHAPE01912,46.037518,11.399151,1273
SHAPE01912,46.03751,11.399192,1274
SHAPE01912,46.037514,11.399235,1275
SHAPE01912,46.037525,11.399263,1276
SHAPE01912,46.03754,11.399287,1277
SHAPE01912,46.03756,11.399303,1278
SHAPE01912,46.037582,11.399311,1279
SHAPE01912,46.037605,11.399309,1280
SHAPE01912,46.037624,11.3993,1281
SHAPE01912,46.037647,11.399272,1282
SHAPE01912,46.037663,11.399232,1283
SHAPE01912,46.037746,11.399192,1284
SHAPE01912,46.037853,11.399144,1285
SHAPE01912,46.037975,11.399109,1286
SHAPE01912,46.038136,11.39908,1287
SHAPE01912,46.03821,11.399087,1288
SHAPE01912,46.038372,11.399144,1289
SHAPE01912,46.038498,11.399197,1290
SHAPE01912,46.03862,11.399274,1291
SHAPE01912,46.03883,11.399475,1292
SHAPE01912,46.03901,11.399681,1293
SHAPE01912,46.039555,11.400323,1294
SHAPE01912,46.040016,11.400862,1295
SHAPE01912,46.040222,11.401121,1296
SHAPE01912,46.040573,11.40158,1297
SHAPE01912,46.040897,11.402024,1298
SHAPE01912,46.041473,11.402793,1299
SHAPE01912,46.041664,11.403083,1300
SHAPE01912,46.042007,11.403676,1301
SHAPE01912,46.042347,11.404329,1302
SHAPE01912,46.04259,11.40475,1303
SHAPE01912,46.04276,11.404984,1304
SHAPE01912,46.043056,11.405339,1305
SHAPE01912,46.04366,11.405942,1306
SHAPE01912,46.04372,11.406008,1307
SHAPE01912,46.043964,11.406262,1308
SHAPE01912,46.044357,11.406658,1309
SHAPE01912,46.044632,11.406914,1310
SHAPE01912,46.044632,11.406914,1311
SHAPE01912,46.04469,11.406966,1312
SHAPE01912,46.044777,11.407032,1313
SHAPE01912,46.04484,11.407091,1314
SHAPE01912,46.04486,11.407106,1315
SHAPE01912,46.04521,11.407358,1316
SHAPE01912,46.04555,11.407605,1317
SHAPE01912,46.045574,11.407625,1318
SHAPE01912,46.045643,11.407679,1319
SHAPE01912,46.04572,11.407784,1320
SHAPE01912,46.045856,11.407967,1321
SHAPE01912,46.045998,11.408163,1322
SHAPE01912,46.046303,11.408591,1323
SHAPE01912,46.046436,11.40878,1324
SHAPE01912,46.046482,11.408852,1325
SHAPE01912,46.0468,11.409309,1326
SHAPE01912,46.046818,11.409339,1327
SHAPE01912,46.047047,11.40964,1328
SHAPE01912,46.04726,11.409855,1329
SHAPE01912,46.04747,11.410015,1330
SHAPE01912,46.047523,11.410046,1331
SHAPE01912,46.047558,11.410062,1332
SHAPE01912,46.047794,11.410162,1333
SHAPE01912,46.048824,11.41053,1334
SHAPE01912,46.048897,11.410569,1335
SHAPE01912,46.04896,11.410616,1336
SHAPE01912,46.049053,11.410688,1337
SHAPE01912,46.04938,11.410972,1338
SHAPE01912,46.04943,11.411013,1339
SHAPE01912,46.049652,11.411196,1340
SHAPE01912,46.049652,11.411196,1341
SHAPE01912,46.04968,11.411219,1342
SHAPE01912,46.04979,11.411293,1343
SHAPE01912,46.04988,11.411344,1344
SHAPE01912,46.05033,11.411499,1345
SHAPE01912,46.0505,11.411567,1346
SHAPE01912,46.05112,11.411761,1347
SHAPE01912,46.051445,11.411865,1348
SHAPE01912,46.051647,11.411934,1349
SHAPE01912,46.052284,11.412148,1350
SHAPE01912,46.052376,11.412184,1351
SHAPE01912,46.052425,11.41222,1352
SHAPE01912,46.052486,11.41232,1353
SHAPE01912,46.05253,11.412423,1354
SHAPE01912,46.05256,11.412573,1355
SHAPE01912,46.052555,11.412727,1356
SHAPE01912,46.052536,11.412865,1357
SHAPE01912,46.052456,11.413103,1358
SHAPE01912,46.05236,11.413406,1359
SHAPE01912,46.05225,11.413764,1360
SHAPE01912,46.0521,11.414136,1361
SHAPE01912,46.05198,11.414425,1362
SHAPE01912,46.051826,11.414714,1363
SHAPE01912,46.0515,11.415292,1364
SHAPE01912,46.051395,11.41545,1365
SHAPE01912,46.0513,11.415543,1366
SHAPE01912,46.051186,11.415621,1367
SHAPE01912,46.05086,11.415741,1368
SHAPE01912,46.05037,11.415906,1369
SHAPE01912,46.05018,11.416016,1370
SHAPE01912,46.04998,11.416229,1371
SHAPE01912,46.049892,11.416401,1372
SHAPE01912,46.049828,11.416567,1373
SHAPE01912,46.049778,11.416729,1374
SHAPE01912,46.04966,11.417547,1375
SHAPE01912,46.049496,11.41858,1376
SHAPE01912,46.0494,11.419234,1377
SHAPE01912,46.049297,11.419888,1378
SHAPE01912,46.049175,11.420525,1379
SHAPE01912,46.048958,11.421452,1380
SHAPE01912,46.048958,11.421452,1381
SHAPE01912,46.048923,11.421604,1382
SHAPE01912,46.04861,11.422871,1383
SHAPE01912,46.0485,11.423217,1384
SHAPE01912,46.04788,11.425035,1385
SHAPE01912,46.047726,11.42547,1386
SHAPE01912,46.047417,11.426514,1387
SHAPE01912,46.047318,11.426631,1388
SHAPE01912,46.04722,11.426691,1389
SHAPE01912,46.047092,11.426742,1390
SHAPE01912,46.04698,11.426743,1391
SHAPE01912,46.046814,11.426698,1392
SHAPE01912,46.04684,11.427154,1393
SHAPE01912,46.04685,11.427368,1394
SHAPE01912,46.046837,11.42762,1395
SHAPE01912,46.046745,11.427891,1396
SHAPE01912,46.046665,11.42801,1397
SHAPE01912,46.046494,11.428324,1398
SHAPE01912,46.0464,11.428533,1399
SHAPE01912,46.04623,11.42882,1400
SHAPE01912,46.046135,11.428952,1401
SHAPE01912,46.045654,11.427799,1402
SHAPE01912,46.045334,11.426947,1403
SHAPE01912,46.045284,11.426761,1404
SHAPE01912,46.04529,11.426595,1405
SHAPE01912,46.04541,11.426179,1406
SHAPE01912,46.045467,11.426053,1407
SHAPE01912,46.045563,11.425941,1408
SHAPE01912,46.045666,11.425894,1409
SHAPE01912,46.045837,11.425937,1410
SHAPE01912,46.045963,11.426055,1411
SHAPE01912,46.04612,11.426499,1412
SHAPE01912,46.04622,11.426671,1413
SHAPE01912,46.046314,11.427071,1414
SHAPE01912,46.046406,11.427514,1415
SHAPE01912,46.046535,11.428366,1416
SHAPE01912,46.04656,11.42907,1417
SHAPE01912,46.04657,11.429832,1418
SHAPE01912,46.046482,11.430685,1419
SHAPE01912,46.04634,11.431823,1420
SHAPE01912,46.04612,11.433599,1421
SHAPE01912,46.046017,11.434483,1422
SHAPE01912,46.045933,11.435384,1423
SHAPE01912,46.04592,11.435561,1424
SHAPE01912,46.045876,11.435742,1425
SHAPE01912,46.04585,11.436075,1426
SHAPE01912,46.04578,11.436447,1427
SHAPE01912,46.04572,11.436647,1428
SHAPE01912,46.04563,11.436766,1429
SHAPE01912,46.04551,11.436875,1430
SHAPE01912,46.04544,11.436934,1431
SHAPE01912,46.04538,11.437042,1432
SHAPE01912,46.045353,11.437159,1433
SHAPE01912,46.045353,11.437302,1434
SHAPE01912,46.045387,11.43742,1435
SHAPE01912,46.045444,11.437513,1436
SHAPE01912,46.045513,11.437573,1437
SHAPE01912,46.045616,11.437612,1438
SHAPE01912,46.045864,11.437593,1439
SHAPE01912,46.046112,11.437592,1440
SHAPE01912,46.046448,11.437608,1441
SHAPE01912,46.04674,11.437737,1442
SHAPE01912,46.046844,11.437845,1443
SHAPE01912,46.047127,11.438116,1444
SHAPE01912,46.047348,11.438314,1445
SHAPE01912,46.047405,11.438385,1446
SHAPE01912,46.04754,11.438525,1447
SHAPE01912,46.047665,11.438689,1448
SHAPE01912,46.047985,11.439229,1449
SHAPE01912,46.04823,11.439775,1450
SHAPE01912,46.04873,11.441017,1451
SHAPE01912,46.048904,11.441561,1452
SHAPE01912,46.049004,11.441935,1453
SHAPE01912,46.04902,11.442019,1454
SHAPE01912,46.04917,11.442769,1455
SHAPE01912,46.049183,11.442827,1456
SHAPE01912,46.049202,11.442926,1457
SHAPE01912,46.04934,11.443621,1458
SHAPE01912,46.049683,11.445261,1459
SHAPE01912,46.049774,11.445716,1460
SHAPE01912,46.05,11.446973,1461
SHAPE01912,46.050045,11.447287,1462
SHAPE01912,46.050434,11.449939,1463
SHAPE01912,46.050484,11.450452,1464
SHAPE01912,46.05053,11.450728,1465
SHAPE01912,46.050575,11.450907,1466
SHAPE01912,46.05061,11.451014,1467
SHAPE01912,46.050648,11.451116,1468
SHAPE01912,46.050697,11.451209,1469
SHAPE01912,46.050762,11.451285,1470
SHAPE01912,46.050865,11.451364,1471
SHAPE01912,46.050907,11.451374,1472
SHAPE01912,46.05098,11.451394,1473
SHAPE01912,46.051567,11.45144,1474
SHAPE01912,46.05187,11.451461,1475
SHAPE01912,46.052273,11.451351,1476
SHAPE01912,46.052296,11.451354,1477
SHAPE01912,46.052357,11.451361,1478
SHAPE01912,46.052402,11.45138,1479
SHAPE01912,46.052456,11.451429,1480
SHAPE01912,46.052483,11.451495,1481
SHAPE01912,46.052494,11.451545,1482
SHAPE01912,46.052525,11.451653,1483
SHAPE01912,46.052517,11.45169,1484
SHAPE01912,46.052452,11.451918,1485
SHAPE01912,46.052406,11.452063,1486
SHAPE01912,46.05231,11.452334,1487
SHAPE01912,46.05228,11.452414,1488
SHAPE01912,46.052254,11.452478,1489
SHAPE01912,46.052242,11.452507,1490
SHAPE01912,46.052032,11.453039,1491
SHAPE01912,46.05187,11.453442,1492
SHAPE01912,46.051853,11.453478,1493
SHAPE01912,46.051785,11.453648,1494
SHAPE01912,46.051662,11.453963,1495
SHAPE01912,46.051582,11.454165,1496
SHAPE01912,46.051544,11.454264,1497
SHAPE01912,46.051483,11.454425,1498
SHAPE01912,46.051483,11.454425,1499
SHAPE01912,46.051445,11.454529,1500
SHAPE01912,46.051422,11.454598,1501
SHAPE01912,46.051403,11.454661,1502
SHAPE01912,46.051365,11.45482,1503
SHAPE01912,46.05134,11.454964,1504
SHAPE01912,46.051315,11.455283,1505
SHAPE01912,46.051327,11.455635,1506
SHAPE01912,46.051384,11.456004,1507
SHAPE01912,46.05146,11.456435,1508
SHAPE01912,46.05149,11.4566,1509
SHAPE01912,46.05161,11.457171,1510
SHAPE01912,46.051693,11.457589,1511
SHAPE01912,46.051704,11.457648,1512
SHAPE01912,46.051716,11.457706,1513
SHAPE01912,46.051865,11.458435,1514
SHAPE01912,46.05188,11.458528,1515
SHAPE01912,46.05202,11.459314,1516
SHAPE01912,46.05208,11.459632,1517
SHAPE01912,46.05223,11.460509,1518
SHAPE01912,46.052254,11.46062,1519
SHAPE01912,46.052277,11.460747,1520
SHAPE01912,46.052353,11.46116,1521
SHAPE01912,46.052357,11.461173,1522
SHAPE01912,46.05246,11.461607,1523
SHAPE01912,46.0525,11.461751,1524
SHAPE01912,46.05253,11.461846,1525
SHAPE01912,46.05286,11.462808,1526
SHAPE01912,46.052917,11.463041,1527
SHAPE01912,46.052906,11.463078,1528
SHAPE01912,46.052906,11.46312,1529
SHAPE01912,46.052914,11.463159,1530
SHAPE01912,46.052914,11.463159,1531
SHAPE01912,46.052937,11.46319,1532
SHAPE01912,46.052963,11.463207,1533
SHAPE01912,46.052994,11.463206,1534
SHAPE01912,46.05302,11.46319,1535
SHAPE01912,46.05304,11.46316,1536
SHAPE01912,46.05305,11.463131,1537
SHAPE01912,46.05312,11.463081,1538
SHAPE01912,46.05322,11.463047,1539
SHAPE01912,46.053295,11.463061,1540
SHAPE01912,46.053345,11.463068,1541
SHAPE01912,46.053448,11.463083,1542
SHAPE01912,46.053482,11.463091,1543
SHAPE01912,46.054455,11.463276,1544
SHAPE01912,46.05453,11.46329,1545
SHAPE01912,46.054604,11.463303,1546
SHAPE01912,46.054718,11.46332,1547
SHAPE01912,46.05498,11.463352,1548
SHAPE01912,46.055164,11.463386,1549
SHAPE01912,46.05534,11.463399,1550
SHAPE01912,46.05536,11.463399,1551
SHAPE01912,46.055374,11.4634,1552
SHAPE01912,46.055683,11.463413,1553
SHAPE01912,46.05576,11.463426,1554
SHAPE01912,46.05581,11.463435,1555
SHAPE01912,46.05601,11.463472,1556
SHAPE01912,46.056335,11.46354,1557
SHAPE01912,46.05641,11.463555,1558
SHAPE01912,46.056423,11.463557,1559
SHAPE01912,46.05643,11.463562,1560
SHAPE01912,46.056442,11.463572,1561
SHAPE01912,46.05645,11.463586,1562
SHAPE01912,46.056454,11.46361,1563
SHAPE01912,46.056435,11.463815,1564
SHAPE01912,46.056416,11.463985,1565
SHAPE01912,46.056374,11.464226,1566
SHAPE01912,46.056374,11.464226,1567
SHAPE01912,46.05621,11.465211,1568
SHAPE01912,46.056118,11.465755,1569
SHAPE01912,46.056114,11.465788,1570
SHAPE01912,46.05581,11.467642,1571
SHAPE01912,46.05557,11.469086,1572
SHAPE01912,46.05547,11.469713,1573
SHAPE01912,46.055454,11.469813,1574
SHAPE01913,45.860504,11.001447,1
SHAPE01913,45.86054,11.001472,2
SHAPE01913,45.86064,11.001549,3
SHAPE01913,45.860775,11.001648,4
SHAPE01913,45.860874,11.001722,5
SHAPE01913,45.861115,11.001878,6
SHAPE01913,45.8612,11.001934,7
SHAPE01913,45.86137,11.002043,8
SHAPE01913,45.861435,11.002082,9
SHAPE01913,45.861465,11.002104,10
SHAPE01913,45.86153,11.002157,11
SHAPE01913,45.86155,11.002187,12
SHAPE01913,45.861588,11.002237,13
SHAPE01913,45.861637,11.002267,14
SHAPE01913,45.86169,11.002274,15
SHAPE01913,45.861744,11.002255,16
SHAPE01913,45.861786,11.002218,17
SHAPE01913,45.861816,11.002164,18
SHAPE01913,45.86184,11.002102,19
SHAPE01913,45.861843,11.002032,20
SHAPE01913,45.86184,11.001966,21
SHAPE01913,45.861816,11.001905,22
SHAPE01913,45.86179,11.001855,23
SHAPE01913,45.861748,11.001818,24
SHAPE01913,45.861702,11.001698,25
SHAPE01913,45.861652,11.001554,26
SHAPE01913,45.86166,11.001488,27
SHAPE01913,45.861675,11.001422,28
SHAPE01913,45.861813,11.000912,29
SHAPE01913,45.861847,11.000805,30
SHAPE01913,45.861893,11.00068,31
SHAPE01913,45.86192,11.000616,32
SHAPE01913,45.86192,11.000616,33
SHAPE01913,45.862106,11.000177,34
SHAPE01913,45.86216,11.000036,35
SHAPE01913,45.862198,10.99994,36
SHAPE01913,45.86232,10.999634,37
SHAPE01913,45.86243,10.999344,38
SHAPE01913,45.862762,10.998434,39
SHAPE01913,45.862778,10.998383,40
SHAPE01913,45.86313,10.997467,41
SHAPE01913,45.86315,10.99741,42
SHAPE01913,45.86315,10.99741,43
SHAPE01913,45.863174,10.997345,44
SHAPE01913,45.863453,10.996586,45
SHAPE01913,45.863564,10.996232,46
SHAPE01913,45.86359,10.996122,47
SHAPE01913,45.86361,10.996001,48
SHAPE01913,45.86362,10.995779,49
SHAPE01913,45.863575,10.995526,50
SHAPE01913,45.863445,10.995214,51
SHAPE01913,45.86294,10.994555,52
SHAPE01913,45.86242,10.993843,53
SHAPE01913,45.86233,10.993752,54
SHAPE01913,45.86223,10.993675,55
SHAPE01913,45.86211,10.99361,56
SHAPE01913,45.862,10.993566,57
SHAPE01913,45.8619,10.993539,58
SHAPE01913,45.861805,10.993526,59
SHAPE01913,45.861534,10.993492,60
SHAPE01913,45.861454,10.993475,61
SHAPE01913,45.861435,10.993467,62
SHAPE01913,45.861374,10.993442,63
SHAPE01913,45.861248,10.993359,64
SHAPE01913,45.86115,10.993264,65
SHAPE01913,45.86112,10.993228,66
SHAPE01913,45.86109,10.993185,67
SHAPE01913,45.86103,10.993091,68
SHAPE01913,45.860455,10.991934,69
SHAPE01913,45.860188,10.991475,70
SHAPE01913,45.860146,10.991433,71
SHAPE01913,45.860046,10.991339,72
SHAPE01913,45.860046,10.991339,73
SHAPE01913,45.859882,10.991186,74
SHAPE01913,45.859047,10.990681,75
SHAPE01913,45.858788,10.990528,76
SHAPE01913,45.858765,10.990515,77
SHAPE01913,45.857136,10.989562,78
SHAPE01913,45.857094,10.989545,79
SHAPE01913,45.856945,10.989473,80
SHAPE01913,45.856632,10.989326,81
SHAPE01913,45.8566,10.989306,82
SHAPE01913,45.856346,10.989182,83
SHAPE01913,45.856052,10.989032,84
SHAPE01913,45.855923,10.988946,85
SHAPE01913,45.855797,10.988846,86
SHAPE01913,45.85575,10.988801,87
SHAPE01913,45.855705,10.988755,88
SHAPE01913,45.855637,10.988674,89
SHAPE01913,45.855614,10.988648,90
SHAPE01913,45.85559,10.988619,91
SHAPE01913,45.85554,10.988558,92
SHAPE01913,45.855522,10.988528,93
SHAPE01913,45.85539,10.988312,94
SHAPE01913,45.85516,10.987913,95
SHAPE01913,45.854893,10.98746,96
SHAPE01913,45.854813,10.987312,97
SHAPE01913,45.854748,10.987181,98
SHAPE01913,45.854664,10.986967,99
SHAPE01913,45.85458,10.986687,100
SHAPE01913,45.85457,10.986648,101
SHAPE01913,45.854504,10.986365,102
SHAPE01913,45.85447,10.986103,103
SHAPE01913,45.854393,10.985558,104
SHAPE01913,45.854324,10.98501,105
SHAPE01913,45.85421,10.984131,106
SHAPE01913,45.854168,10.983763,107
SHAPE01913,45.854137,10.983513,108
SHAPE01913,45.854103,10.983257,109
SHAPE01913,45.85409,10.983182,110
SHAPE01913,45.854034,10.982833,111
SHAPE01913,45.853985,10.982592,112
SHAPE01913,45.853947,10.982411,113
SHAPE01913,45.85389,10.982208,114
SHAPE01913,45.853806,10.981962,115
SHAPE01913,45.85378,10.981897,116
SHAPE01913,45.853706,10.981713,117
SHAPE01913,45.85369,10.981676,118
SHAPE01913,45.853683,10.981653,119
SHAPE01913,45.85347,10.981087,120
SHAPE01913,45.85326,10.980552,121
SHAPE01913,45.85321,10.980436,122
SHAPE01913,45.853165,10.980339,123
SHAPE01913,45.853085,10.980225,124
SHAPE01913,45.853,10.980123,125
SHAPE01913,45.852905,10.980041,126
SHAPE01913,45.85275,10.979929,127
SHAPE01913,45.852722,10.979916,128
SHAPE01913,45.85251,10.979799,129
SHAPE01913,45.852486,10.979788,130
SHAPE01913,45.85222,10.97963,131
SHAPE01913,45.852165,10.979592,132
SHAPE01913,45.852016,10.979497,133
SHAPE01913,45.85198,10.979467,134
SHAPE01913,45.851944,10.979437,135
SHAPE01913,45.851917,10.979406,136
SHAPE01913,45.851864,10.979337,137
SHAPE01913,45.851795,10.979223,138
SHAPE01913,45.851776,10.979195,139
SHAPE01913,45.85172,10.979114,140
SHAPE01913,45.851696,10.979068,141
SHAPE01913,45.851612,10.978929,142
SHAPE01913,45.851578,10.978865,143
SHAPE01913,45.851547,10.978811,144
SHAPE01915,46.033134,11.24768,1
SHAPE01915,46.033264,11.247607,2
SHAPE01915,46.033897,11.247352,3
SHAPE01915,46.03396,11.247344,4
SHAPE01915,46.03401,11.247352,5
SHAPE01915,46.034042,11.247393,6
SHAPE01915,46.034065,11.247455,7
SHAPE01915,46.03406,11.247523,8
SHAPE01915,46.03405,11.247581,9
SHAPE01915,46.03401,11.247635,10
SHAPE01915,46.03364,11.247938,11
SHAPE01915,46.033615,11.247969,12
SHAPE01915,46.033573,11.248016,13
SHAPE01915,46.03354,11.248091,14
SHAPE01915,46.03351,11.248178,15
SHAPE01915,46.03349,11.248307,16
SHAPE01915,46.033493,11.248441,17
SHAPE01915,46.03357,11.248919,18
SHAPE01915,46.033566,11.248995,19
SHAPE01915,46.033566,11.249054,20
SHAPE01915,46.033558,11.24915,21
SHAPE01915,46.03354,11.249228,22
SHAPE01915,46.033516,11.249297,23
SHAPE01915,46.033485,11.249372,24
SHAPE01915,46.03343,11.24946,25
SHAPE01915,46.033367,11.249532,26
SHAPE01915,46.03331,11.249582,27
SHAPE01915,46.032585,11.250124,28
SHAPE01915,46.032257,11.250448,29
SHAPE01915,46.032043,11.250716,30
SHAPE01915,46.031914,11.25098,31
SHAPE01915,46.031784,11.251422,32
SHAPE01915,46.031662,11.251908,33
SHAPE01915,46.031662,11.251908,34
SHAPE01915,46.03151,11.252528,35
SHAPE01915,46.031044,11.253733,36
SHAPE01915,46.030888,11.25391,37
SHAPE01915,46.0301,11.254663,38
SHAPE01915,46.02987,11.254926,39
SHAPE01915,46.029697,11.255301,40
SHAPE01915,46.02959,11.255664,41
SHAPE01915,46.02959,11.255664,42
SHAPE01915,46.029484,11.256018,43
SHAPE01915,46.029305,11.256429,44
SHAPE01915,46.0292,11.256633,45
SHAPE01915,46.02869,11.257639,46
SHAPE01915,46.028435,11.258225,47
SHAPE01915,46.028263,11.258467,48
SHAPE01915,46.02809,11.258686,49
SHAPE01915,46.0279,11.25878,50
SHAPE01915,46.027615,11.258796,51
SHAPE01915,46.02687,11.258835,52
SHAPE01915,46.026527,11.258884,53
SHAPE01915,46.025867,11.259255,54
SHAPE01915,46.025288,11.259808,55
SHAPE01915,46.024487,11.26123,56
SHAPE01915,46.02418,11.261578,57
SHAPE01915,46.02396,11.261738,58
SHAPE01915,46.023296,11.261993,59
SHAPE01915,46.023296,11.261993,60
SHAPE01915,46.023243,11.262014,61
SHAPE01915,46.02312,11.26206,62
SHAPE01915,46.02306,11.262108,63
SHAPE01915,46.022705,11.262372,64
SHAPE01915,46.02263,11.262408,65
SHAPE01915,46.022526,11.262458,66
SHAPE01915,46.022377,11.262508,67
SHAPE01915,46.022038,11.26251,68
SHAPE01915,46.021645,11.262536,69
SHAPE01915,46.021423,11.262595,70
SHAPE01915,46.021156,11.26276,71
SHAPE01915,46.020805,11.263008,72
SHAPE01915,46.02053,11.263268,73
SHAPE01915,46.020214,11.263546,74
SHAPE01915,46.01996,11.263792,75
SHAPE01915,46.019093,11.264623,76
SHAPE01915,46.01904,11.264677,77
SHAPE01915,46.018635,11.265047,78
SHAPE01915,46.01823,11.265416,79
SHAPE01915,46.018192,11.265446,80
SHAPE01915,46.017433,11.266013,81
SHAPE01915,46.017395,11.26604,82
SHAPE01915,46.017097,11.266241,83
SHAPE01915,46.017097,11.266241,84
SHAPE01915,46.016853,11.266405,85
SHAPE01915,46.01664,11.266551,86
SHAPE01915,46.016525,11.266628,87
SHAPE01915,46.016476,11.26666,88
SHAPE01915,46.01583,11.267107,89
SHAPE01915,46.015427,11.267298,90
SHAPE01915,46.01512,11.267441,91
SHAPE01915,46.014217,11.267851,92
SHAPE01915,46.01395,11.267973,93
SHAPE01915,46.013016,11.268394,94
SHAPE01915,46.012634,11.268566,95
SHAPE01915,46.012386,11.2687,96
SHAPE01915,46.01227,11.268766,97
SHAPE01915,46.01221,11.2686,98
SHAPE01915,46.0123,11.268223,99
SHAPE01915,46.012386,11.267833,100
SHAPE01915,46.0124,11.267761,101
SHAPE01915,46.01248,11.267411,102
SHAPE01915,46.01251,11.267328,103
SHAPE01915,46.012527,11.267257,104
SHAPE01915,46.012596,11.267116,105
SHAPE01915,46.012733,11.266856,106
SHAPE01915,46.0128,11.266752,107
SHAPE01915,46.012817,11.266709,108
SHAPE01916,46.06409,10.942576,1
SHAPE01916,46.06414,10.942601,2
SHAPE01916,46.06423,10.942606,3
SHAPE01916,46.064335,10.942586,4
SHAPE01916,46.064465,10.942513,5
SHAPE01916,46.064587,10.942333,6
SHAPE01916,46.06469,10.942252,7
SHAPE01916,46.064827,10.942225,8
SHAPE01916,46.065033,10.942309,9
SHAPE01916,46.06523,10.942513,10
SHAPE01916,46.06536,10.942595,11
SHAPE01916,46.06548,10.942608,12
SHAPE01916,46.06574,10.942602,13
SHAPE01916,46.06585,10.942641,14
SHAPE01916,46.065933,10.942725,15
SHAPE01916,46.066048,10.942945,16
SHAPE01916,46.066116,10.943201,17
SHAPE01916,46.066128,10.943376,18
SHAPE01916,46.06617,10.943482,19
SHAPE01916,46.066246,10.94357,20
SHAPE01916,46.066315,10.943622,21
SHAPE01916,46.066437,10.943796,22
SHAPE01916,46.066494,10.943997,23
SHAPE01916,46.066536,10.944305,24
SHAPE01916,46.066513,10.944634,25
SHAPE01916,46.066544,10.944766,26
SHAPE01916,46.06663,10.944866,27
SHAPE01916,46.066788,10.945009,28
SHAPE01916,46.0669,10.945176,29
SHAPE01916,46.067154,10.945716,30
SHAPE01916,46.06744,10.946267,31
SHAPE01916,46.067524,10.946582,32
SHAPE01916,46.067837,10.94933,33
SHAPE01916,46.06783,10.949855,34
SHAPE01916,46.067772,10.950394,35
SHAPE01916,46.06778,10.950589,36
SHAPE01916,46.06782,10.951105,37
SHAPE01916,46.067753,10.951364,38
SHAPE01916,46.06768,10.951544,39
SHAPE01916,46.067562,10.951681,40
SHAPE01916,46.06741,10.951756,41
SHAPE01916,46.06666,10.952154,42
SHAPE01916,46.06644,10.952394,43
SHAPE01916,46.066353,10.952553,44
SHAPE01916,46.066208,10.952806,45
SHAPE01916,46.06605,10.952931,46
SHAPE01916,46.065884,10.953142,47
SHAPE01916,46.06579,10.953332,48
SHAPE01916,46.06563,10.954115,49
SHAPE01916,46.065613,10.954397,50
SHAPE01916,46.065624,10.954847,51
SHAPE01916,46.065468,10.955743,52
SHAPE01916,46.065456,10.955929,53
SHAPE01916,46.065525,10.956341,54
SHAPE01916,46.06553,10.956467,55
SHAPE01916,46.06551,10.956595,56
SHAPE01916,46.06546,10.956692,57
SHAPE01916,46.06538,10.956756,58
SHAPE01916,46.06516,10.956893,59
SHAPE01916,46.064957,10.957147,60
SHAPE01916,46.06485,10.957488,61
SHAPE01916,46.064705,10.958042,62
SHAPE01916,46.064575,10.958182,63
SHAPE01916,46.06445,10.958243,64
SHAPE01916,46.064304,10.958311,65
SHAPE01916,46.064213,10.958469,66
SHAPE01916,46.064175,10.958693,67
SHAPE01916,46.064198,10.958991,68
SHAPE01916,46.06429,10.959372,69
SHAPE01916,46.0644,10.959549,70
SHAPE01916,46.06457,10.959931,71
SHAPE01916,46.064804,10.960744,72
SHAPE01916,46.064835,10.960944,73
SHAPE01916,46.064796,10.96121,74
SHAPE01916,46.064598,10.961867,75
SHAPE01916,46.064526,10.962575,76
SHAPE01916,46.06452,10.963058,77
SHAPE01916,46.064613,10.963511,78
SHAPE01916,46.06474,10.96384,79
SHAPE01916,46.065018,10.964532,80
SHAPE01916,46.06534,10.965342,81
SHAPE01916,46.065556,10.966024,82
SHAPE01916,46.065655,10.966533,83
SHAPE01916,46.065678,10.966817,84
SHAPE01916,46.065655,10.967078,85
SHAPE01916,46.065594,10.967333,86
SHAPE01916,46.06561,10.967646,87
SHAPE01916,46.06572,10.967929,88
SHAPE01916,46.06589,10.968249,89
SHAPE01916,46.065945,10.968478,90
SHAPE01916,46.06594,10.968643,91
SHAPE01916,46.065918,10.968786,92
SHAPE01916,46.065865,10.968929,93
SHAPE01916,46.06577,10.969068,94
SHAPE01916,46.065556,10.969195,95
SHAPE01916,46.065395,10.969299,96
SHAPE01916,46.06532,10.969467,97
SHAPE01916,46.065327,10.969657,98
SHAPE01916,46.065372,10.969898,99
SHAPE01916,46.06555,10.97075,100
SHAPE01916,46.065563,10.970779,101
SHAPE01916,46.06577,10.971307,102
SHAPE01916,46.06586,10.971766,103
SHAPE01916,46.06602,10.972209,104
SHAPE01916,46.066456,10.973172,105
SHAPE01916,46.0669,10.973768,106
SHAPE01916,46.067013,10.973828,107
SHAPE01916,46.067104,10.973869,108
SHAPE01916,46.067436,10.97384,109
SHAPE01916,46.067474,10.973837,110
SHAPE01916,46.06794,10.973801,111
SHAPE01916,46.06794,10.973801,112
SHAPE01916,46.068287,10.973774,113
SHAPE01916,46.06846,10.973823,114
SHAPE01916,46.06877,10.974014,115
SHAPE01916,46.068993,10.974062,116
SHAPE01916,46.06909,10.974042,117
SHAPE01916,46.069557,10.973911,118
SHAPE01916,46.069843,10.973863,119
SHAPE01916,46.070343,10.973647,120
SHAPE01916,46.070503,10.973607,121
SHAPE01916,46.071117,10.973643,122
SHAPE01916,46.071198,10.973686,123
SHAPE01916,46.071438,10.973948,124
SHAPE01916,46.0716,10.97406,125
SHAPE01916,46.07173,10.974111,126
SHAPE01916,46.071915,10.974125,127
SHAPE01916,46.07207,10.974095,128
SHAPE01916,46.072605,10.973979,129
SHAPE01916,46.07271,10.973989,130
SHAPE01916,46.072773,10.974022,131
SHAPE01916,46.072845,10.974088,132
SHAPE01916,46.07293,10.97425,133
SHAPE01916,46.073162,10.97511,134
SHAPE01916,46.073494,10.975848,135
SHAPE01916,46.073555,10.976015,136
SHAPE01916,46.073586,10.976313,137
SHAPE01916,46.073658,10.976542,138
SHAPE01916,46.073776,10.976721,139
SHAPE01916,46.07401,10.976813,140
SHAPE01916,46.075096,10.977315,141
SHAPE01916,46.075542,10.977741,142
SHAPE01916,46.07566,10.977795,143
SHAPE01916,46.07586,10.977886,144
SHAPE01916,46.076107,10.977912,145
SHAPE01916,46.076866,10.978245,146
SHAPE01916,46.076965,10.978355,147
SHAPE01916,46.077045,10.978564,148
SHAPE01916,46.07708,10.978889,149
SHAPE01916,46.077156,10.97918,150
SHAPE01916,46.077335,10.979453,151
SHAPE01916,46.077637,10.979677,152
SHAPE01916,46.07801,10.979887,153
SHAPE01916,46.078285,10.98026,154
SHAPE01916,46.078545,10.980563,155
SHAPE01916,46.07872,10.980745,156
SHAPE01916,46.07949,10.981235,157
SHAPE01916,46.080757,10.981896,158
SHAPE01916,46.081444,10.982042,159
SHAPE01916,46.082085,10.982151,160
SHAPE01916,46.082504,10.982414,161
SHAPE01916,46.083035,10.982567,162
SHAPE01916,46.08355,10.982812,163
SHAPE01916,46.083958,10.983241,164
SHAPE01916,46.08429,10.983676,165
SHAPE01916,46.084545,10.984204,166
SHAPE01916,46.08477,10.985142,167
SHAPE01916,46.0848,10.985543,168
SHAPE01916,46.084747,10.98587,169
SHAPE01916,46.084644,10.986486,170
SHAPE01916,46.084583,10.986739,171
SHAPE01916,46.084522,10.986856,172
SHAPE01916,46.084408,10.986952,173
SHAPE01916,46.084263,10.987096,174
SHAPE01916,46.084232,10.987173,175
SHAPE01916,46.084232,10.987336,176
SHAPE01916,46.084274,10.987563,177
SHAPE01916,46.084328,10.987798,178
SHAPE01916,46.08438,10.98802,179
SHAPE01916,46.08455,10.988404,180
SHAPE01916,46.08458,10.988638,181
SHAPE01916,46.084564,10.988861,182
SHAPE01916,46.084496,10.989073,183
SHAPE01916,46.084408,10.989231,184
SHAPE01916,46.08429,10.989365,185
SHAPE01916,46.08401,10.989494,186
SHAPE01916,46.083553,10.98971,187
SHAPE01916,46.08343,10.989806,188
SHAPE01916,46.083412,10.989865,189
SHAPE01916,46.083393,10.989937,190
SHAPE01916,46.08338,10.990014,191
SHAPE01916,46.08339,10.990191,192
SHAPE01916,46.08341,10.990315,193
SHAPE01916,46.083435,10.990391,194
SHAPE01916,46.083496,10.990432,195
SHAPE01916,46.084045,10.990435,196
SHAPE01916,46.084324,10.990469,197
SHAPE01916,46.084373,10.990506,198
SHAPE01916,46.08493,10.990866,199
SHAPE01916,46.085,10.990972,200
SHAPE01916,46.085045,10.991051,201
SHAPE01916,46.085064,10.991133,202
SHAPE01916,46.08506,10.991301,203
SHAPE01916,46.08503,10.991424,204
SHAPE01916,46.08499,10.991488,205
SHAPE01916,46.08496,10.991509,206
SHAPE01916,46.084904,10.991556,207
SHAPE01916,46.084854,10.991595,208
SHAPE01916,46.084854,10.991595,209
SHAPE01916,46.08484,10.991606,210
SHAPE01916,46.084538,10.991851,211
SHAPE01916,46.084507,10.991894,212
SHAPE01916,46.08446,10.992057,213
SHAPE01916,46.08427,10.992067,214
SHAPE01916,46.08417,10.992126,215
SHAPE01916,46.083927,10.99234,216
SHAPE01916,46.083725,10.992581,217
SHAPE01916,46.083664,10.992686,218
SHAPE01916,46.083424,10.9931,219
SHAPE01916,46.08331,10.993401,220
SHAPE01916,46.083298,10.993577,221
SHAPE01916,46.08335,10.993849,222
SHAPE01916,46.0837,10.99474,223
SHAPE01916,46.083763,10.995041,224
SHAPE01916,46.0838,10.995304,225
SHAPE01916,46.083755,10.996031,226
SHAPE01916,46.083717,10.996235,227
SHAPE01916,46.083656,10.996365,228
SHAPE01916,46.083584,10.99645,229
SHAPE01916,46.083504,10.996513,230
SHAPE01916,46.083412,10.996523,231
SHAPE01916,46.083324,10.996507,232
SHAPE01916,46.08324,10.996456,233
SHAPE01916,46.08317,10.996353,234
SHAPE01916,46.08312,10.996176,235
SHAPE01916,46.083076,10.99589,236
SHAPE01916,46.082916,10.995197,237
SHAPE01916,46.08277,10.994869,238
SHAPE01916,46.082623,10.994633,239
SHAPE01916,46.08242,10.994462,240
SHAPE01916,46.082207,10.994351,241
SHAPE01916,46.082012,10.994333,242
SHAPE01916,46.081867,10.994321,243
SHAPE01916,46.08169,10.994438,244
SHAPE01916,46.08157,10.994602,245
SHAPE01916,46.081505,10.994777,246
SHAPE01916,46.081474,10.994976,247
SHAPE01916,46.08147,10.995146,248
SHAPE01916,46.0815,10.995314,249
SHAPE01916,46.08182,10.995865,250
SHAPE01916,46.081844,10.995963,251
SHAPE01916,46.081852,10.99612,252
SHAPE01916,46.081833,10.996261,253
SHAPE01916,46.081757,10.996398,254
SHAPE01916,46.08165,10.996492,255
SHAPE01916,46.081463,10.996549,256
SHAPE01916,46.081272,10.996555,257
SHAPE01916,46.081078,10.996516,258
SHAPE01916,46.080986,10.996498,259
SHAPE01916,46.080887,10.996455,260
SHAPE01916,46.080788,10.99638,261
SHAPE01916,46.08073,10.996337,262
SHAPE01916,46.080357,10.995721,263
SHAPE01916,46.08026,10.995548,264
SHAPE01916,46.08011,10.994925,265
SHAPE01916,46.08006,10.994812,266
SHAPE01916,46.079967,10.994608,267
SHAPE01916,46.079967,10.994608,268
SHAPE01916,46.079895,10.994501,269
SHAPE01916,46.07948,10.993869,270
SHAPE01916,46.07913,10.993374,271
SHAPE01916,46.07896,10.993282,272
SHAPE01916,46.078873,10.993269,273
SHAPE01916,46.078766,10.993319,274
SHAPE01916,46.078648,10.993462,275
SHAPE01916,46.078556,10.993762,276
SHAPE01916,46.078537,10.993845,277
SHAPE01916,46.078537,10.993845,278
SHAPE01916,46.078514,10.993957,279
SHAPE01916,46.07845,10.994127,280
SHAPE01916,46.078365,10.994268,281
SHAPE01916,46.078285,10.994366,282
SHAPE01916,46.07821,10.994409,283
SHAPE01916,46.078148,10.994422,284
SHAPE01916,46.07808,10.994423,285
SHAPE01916,46.078033,10.994412,286
SHAPE01916,46.07798,10.994387,287
SHAPE01916,46.07767,10.994118,288
SHAPE01916,46.077625,10.994101,289
SHAPE01916,46.077583,10.994099,290
SHAPE01916,46.07755,10.994108,291
SHAPE01916,46.07751,10.994148,292
SHAPE01916,46.077488,10.994215,293
SHAPE01916,46.07748,10.994283,294
SHAPE01916,46.07751,10.994449,295
SHAPE01916,46.07757,10.99458,296
SHAPE01916,46.07808,10.995464,297
SHAPE01916,46.07856,10.99631,298
SHAPE01916,46.07881,10.996753,299
SHAPE01916,46.07886,10.996902,300
SHAPE01916,46.0789,10.997145,301
SHAPE01916,46.078915,10.997192,302
SHAPE01916,46.079086,10.997725,303
SHAPE01916,46.07916,10.99786,304
SHAPE01916,46.079235,10.99796,305
SHAPE01916,46.07935,10.998064,306
SHAPE01916,46.079376,10.998108,307
SHAPE01916,46.07939,10.998183,308
SHAPE01916,46.0794,10.998266,309
SHAPE01916,46.079407,10.998345,310
SHAPE01916,46.07942,10.99855,311
SHAPE01916,46.07942,10.998658,312
SHAPE01916,46.079407,10.998718,313
SHAPE01916,46.079384,10.998787,314
SHAPE01916,46.079247,10.999125,315
SHAPE01916,46.078842,11.000215,316
SHAPE01916,46.07867,11.000029,317
SHAPE01916,46.078644,11.000002,318
SHAPE01916,46.07851,10.999848,319
SHAPE01916,46.078438,11.000154,320
SHAPE01916,46.078438,11.000154,321
SHAPE01916,46.07851,10.999848,322
SHAPE01916,46.07839,10.9997,323
SHAPE01916,46.077923,10.999119,324
SHAPE01916,46.077824,10.999004,325
SHAPE01916,46.07758,10.998723,326
SHAPE01916,46.07752,10.998647,327
SHAPE01916,46.07738,10.998486,328
SHAPE01916,46.076965,10.998014,329
SHAPE01916,46.07677,10.997803,330
SHAPE01916,46.07652,10.997528,331
SHAPE01916,46.076504,10.997511,332
SHAPE01916,46.076378,10.997366,333
SHAPE01916,46.07601,10.996939,334
SHAPE01916,46.07601,10.996939,335
SHAPE01916,46.076378,10.997366,336
SHAPE01916,46.076504,10.997511,337
SHAPE01916,46.07652,10.997528,338
SHAPE01916,46.07677,10.997803,339
SHAPE01916,46.076965,10.998014,340
SHAPE01916,46.07738,10.998486,341
SHAPE01916,46.07752,10.998647,342
SHAPE01916,46.07758,10.998723,343
SHAPE01916,46.077824,10.999004,344
SHAPE01916,46.077923,10.999119,345
SHAPE01916,46.07839,10.9997,346
SHAPE01916,46.07851,10.999848,347
SHAPE01916,46.078644,11.000002,348
SHAPE01916,46.07867,11.000029,349
SHAPE01916,46.078842,11.000215,350
SHAPE01916,46.0791,11.000617,351
SHAPE01916,46.07926,11.000789,352
SHAPE01916,46.079372,11.000904,353
SHAPE01916,46.07987,11.001252,354
SHAPE01916,46.079918,11.001281,355
SHAPE01916,46.07995,11.0013,356
SHAPE01916,46.080006,11.001349,357
SHAPE01916,46.080074,11.00147,358
SHAPE01916,46.080105,11.001602,359
SHAPE01916,46.080124,11.001924,360
SHAPE01916,46.080135,11.001994,361
SHAPE01916,46.08015,11.002032,362
SHAPE01916,46.080116,11.002064,363
SHAPE01916,46.080097,11.00211,364
SHAPE01916,46.08009,11.002166,365
SHAPE01916,46.080097,11.002221,366
SHAPE01916,46.08012,11.002269,367
SHAPE01916,46.080154,11.002298,368
SHAPE01916,46.080196,11.002306,369
SHAPE01916,46.080235,11.002291,370
SHAPE01916,46.08026,11.002258,371
SHAPE01916,46.08028,11.002213,372
SHAPE01916,46.080288,11.002163,373
SHAPE01916,46.08028,11.002111,374
SHAPE01916,46.08026,11.002068,375
SHAPE01916,46.080288,11.002021,376
SHAPE01916,46.080322,11.001963,377
SHAPE01916,46.08039,11.001767,378
SHAPE01916,46.08047,11.001533,379
SHAPE01916,46.08052,11.001386,380
SHAPE01916,46.08095,11.000235,381
SHAPE01916,46.081,11.000118,382
SHAPE01916,46.081078,11.000061,383
SHAPE01916,46.081215,11.000017,384
SHAPE01916,46.081303,11.000001,385
SHAPE01916,46.08136,11.00001,386
SHAPE01916,46.081444,11.000037,387
SHAPE01916,46.081795,11.000297,388
SHAPE01916,46.08214,11.000452,389
SHAPE01916,46.08229,11.000574,390
SHAPE01916,46.082565,11.001019,391
SHAPE01916,46.082825,11.001274,392
SHAPE01916,46.083267,11.001637,393
SHAPE01916,46.08384,11.002289,394
SHAPE01916,46.084408,11.002785,395
SHAPE01916,46.08497,11.003271,396
SHAPE01916,46.085304,11.003468,397
SHAPE01916,46.08569,11.0036,398
SHAPE01916,46.085968,11.003668,399
SHAPE01916,46.086178,11.003633,400
SHAPE01916,46.08627,11.003642,401
SHAPE01916,46.08638,11.003687,402
SHAPE01916,46.08686,11.0041,403
SHAPE01916,46.087006,11.004202,404
SHAPE01916,46.087124,11.004224,405
SHAPE01916,46.08726,11.004189,406
SHAPE01916,46.087677,11.003912,407
SHAPE01916,46.087784,11.003908,408
SHAPE01916,46.08786,11.003945,409
SHAPE01916,46.08809,11.004134,410
SHAPE01916,46.088367,11.004285,411
SHAPE01916,46.08881,11.004485,412
SHAPE01916,46.088978,11.00453,413
SHAPE01916,46.08905,11.004578,414
SHAPE01916,46.08926,11.004823,415
SHAPE01916,46.08926,11.004823,416
SHAPE01916,46.08931,11.004879,417
SHAPE01916,46.0894,11.004984,418
SHAPE01916,46.08957,11.005268,419
SHAPE01916,46.089653,11.005589,420
SHAPE01916,46.089672,11.005881,421
SHAPE01916,46.08963,11.006207,422
SHAPE01916,46.089424,11.006986,423
SHAPE01916,46.08916,11.008005,424
SHAPE01916,46.08916,11.008005,425
SHAPE01916,46.089123,11.008155,426
SHAPE01916,46.08894,11.008852,427
SHAPE01916,46.088917,11.009097,428
SHAPE01916,46.088932,11.009316,429
SHAPE01916,46.088978,11.009481,430
SHAPE01916,46.089027,11.00959,431
SHAPE01916,46.089077,11.00967,432
SHAPE01916,46.089283,11.010003,433
SHAPE01916,46.089336,11.010093,434
SHAPE01916,46.08935,11.010116,435
SHAPE01916,46.089436,11.010248,436
SHAPE01916,46.08956,11.010523,437
SHAPE01916,46.089664,11.010853,438
SHAPE01916,46.08978,11.011226,439
SHAPE01916,46.089855,11.01148,440
SHAPE01916,46.09024,11.012748,441
SHAPE01916,46.09034,11.01304,442
SHAPE01916,46.09049,11.013288,443
SHAPE01916,46.090935,11.013857,444
SHAPE01916,46.09104,11.01401,445
SHAPE01916,46.091095,11.014142,446
SHAPE01916,46.09111,11.014359,447
SHAPE01916,46.091118,11.014839,448
SHAPE01916,46.091175,11.015157,449
SHAPE01916,46.091347,11.01559,450
SHAPE01916,46.091446,11.015796,451
SHAPE01916,46.091614,11.016023,452
SHAPE01916,46.09182,11.016234,453
SHAPE01916,46.092106,11.016436,454
SHAPE01916,46.092476,11.016663,455
SHAPE01916,46.092823,11.016839,456
SHAPE01916,46.093098,11.016985,457
SHAPE01916,46.093147,11.0169,458
SHAPE01916,46.09322,11.016865,459
SHAPE01916,46.09329,11.016875,460
SHAPE01916,46.09339,11.0169,461
SHAPE01916,46.09355,11.016934,462
SHAPE01916,46.09355,11.016934,463
SHAPE01916,46.09372,11.016972,464
SHAPE01916,46.093918,11.017032,465
SHAPE01916,46.094074,11.017129,466
SHAPE01916,46.09435,11.017301,467
SHAPE01916,46.09462,11.017414,468
SHAPE01916,46.09477,11.017465,469
SHAPE01916,46.09498,11.017508,470
SHAPE01916,46.09525,11.017573,471
SHAPE01916,46.09542,11.017598,472
SHAPE01916,46.095642,11.017597,473
SHAPE01916,46.095882,11.017584,474
SHAPE01916,46.09606,11.017632,475
SHAPE01916,46.096107,11.017661,476
SHAPE01916,46.096497,11.017903,477
SHAPE01916,46.096615,11.017999,478
SHAPE01916,46.09667,11.01804,479
SHAPE01916,46.09667,11.01804,480
SHAPE01916,46.096844,11.018179,481
SHAPE01916,46.097008,11.018352,482
SHAPE01916,46.097313,11.018569,483
SHAPE01916,46.097466,11.018686,484
SHAPE01916,46.09757,11.018831,485
SHAPE01916,46.097702,11.018978,486
SHAPE01916,46.09779,11.018995,487
SHAPE01916,46.098057,11.019012,488
SHAPE01916,46.098248,11.018972,489
SHAPE01916,46.09824,11.019098,490
SHAPE01916,46.098537,11.019114,491
SHAPE01916,46.098396,11.019028,492
SHAPE01916,46.098293,11.01899,493
SHAPE01916,46.098293,11.01899,494
SHAPE01916,46.098248,11.018972,495
SHAPE01916,46.09824,11.019098,496
SHAPE01916,46.098537,11.019114,497
SHAPE01916,46.09866,11.0192,498
SHAPE01916,46.09881,11.019299,499
SHAPE01916,46.09903,11.019444,500
SHAPE01916,46.09922,11.019588,501
SHAPE01916,46.099274,11.019642,502
SHAPE01916,46.099403,11.01978,503
SHAPE01916,46.099506,11.019889,504
SHAPE01916,46.099712,11.020109,505
SHAPE01916,46.09977,11.020172,506
SHAPE01916,46.09994,11.02041,507
SHAPE01916,46.100056,11.020675,508
SHAPE01916,46.10019,11.021084,509
SHAPE01916,46.10027,11.021358,510
SHAPE01916,46.10031,11.021531,511
SHAPE01916,46.100376,11.021685,512
SHAPE01916,46.10049,11.021917,513
SHAPE01916,46.10064,11.022231,514
SHAPE01916,46.10075,11.022457,515
SHAPE01916,46.100826,11.022528,516
SHAPE01916,46.100945,11.022546,517
SHAPE01916,46.10114,11.022595,518
SHAPE01916,46.101276,11.022645,519
SHAPE01916,46.10151,11.022729,520
SHAPE01916,46.101772,11.022865,521
SHAPE01916,46.102146,11.023157,522
SHAPE01916,46.102497,11.023319,523
SHAPE01916,46.10265,11.023402,524
SHAPE01916,46.102947,11.023666,525
SHAPE01916,46.10313,11.023767,526
SHAPE01916,46.103523,11.023868,527
SHAPE01916,46.10368,11.023947,528
SHAPE01916,46.10394,11.024153,529
SHAPE01916,46.104084,11.024248,530
SHAPE01916,46.104164,11.024294,531
SHAPE01916,46.10441,11.024355,532
SHAPE01916,46.104603,11.024468,533
SHAPE01916,46.10475,11.024607,534
SHAPE01916,46.10495,11.024824,535
SHAPE01916,46.10507,11.024936,536
SHAPE01916,46.10524,11.02506,537
SHAPE01916,46.105274,11.025084,538
SHAPE01916,46.105576,11.025485,539
SHAPE01916,46.105877,11.025887,540
SHAPE01916,46.105988,11.026042,541
SHAPE01916,46.10602,11.026092,542
SHAPE01916,46.10604,11.02616,543
SHAPE01916,46.10606,11.026229,544
SHAPE01916,46.106075,11.026372,545
SHAPE01916,46.1061,11.02654,546
SHAPE01916,46.1061,11.02654,547
SHAPE01916,46.10616,11.026986,548
SHAPE01916,46.106182,11.027146,549
SHAPE01916,46.10622,11.027727,550
SHAPE01916,46.106224,11.027814,551
SHAPE01916,46.10628,11.027981,552
SHAPE01916,46.106354,11.028126,553
SHAPE01916,46.106777,11.028934,554
SHAPE01916,46.10686,11.029101,555
SHAPE01916,46.106884,11.029181,556
SHAPE01916,46.1069,11.029293,557
SHAPE01916,46.106888,11.029437,558
SHAPE01916,46.10682,11.029823,559
SHAPE01916,46.10648,11.031017,560
SHAPE01916,46.106403,11.031481,561
SHAPE01916,46.10634,11.031645,562
SHAPE01916,46.106182,11.03179,563
SHAPE01916,46.106083,11.031962,564
SHAPE01916,46.106083,11.032077,565
SHAPE01916,46.10611,11.032195,566
SHAPE01916,46.10629,11.032541,567
SHAPE01916,46.106384,11.032769,568
SHAPE01916,46.106564,11.032882,569
SHAPE01916,46.10681,11.033105,570
SHAPE01916,46.10719,11.033321,571
SHAPE01916,46.10747,11.033427,572
SHAPE01916,46.107853,11.033492,573
SHAPE01916,46.10822,11.033518,574
SHAPE01916,46.108307,11.033558,575
SHAPE01916,46.10837,11.03362,576
SHAPE01916,46.108406,11.033678,577
SHAPE01916,46.108433,11.033751,578
SHAPE01916,46.108448,11.033818,579
SHAPE01916,46.10845,11.033894,580
SHAPE01916,46.108444,11.03397,581
SHAPE01916,46.108406,11.034136,582
SHAPE01916,46.108326,11.034307,583
SHAPE01916,46.10821,11.034551,584
SHAPE01916,46.10819,11.034603,585
SHAPE01916,46.10812,11.034781,586
SHAPE01916,46.108078,11.034961,587
SHAPE01916,46.108067,11.035169,588
SHAPE01916,46.108112,11.035464,589
SHAPE01916,46.10821,11.035835,590
SHAPE01916,46.10828,11.036103,591
SHAPE01916,46.10829,11.036315,592
SHAPE01916,46.108265,11.036481,593
SHAPE01916,46.108097,11.037159,594
SHAPE01916,46.108044,11.037472,595
SHAPE01916,46.10786,11.038486,596
SHAPE01916,46.10772,11.039233,597
SHAPE01916,46.107697,11.039335,598
SHAPE01916,46.107567,11.039883,599
SHAPE01916,46.107464,11.040109,600
SHAPE01916,46.107376,11.04024,601
SHAPE01916,46.10735,11.04034,602
SHAPE01916,46.107346,11.040427,603
SHAPE01916,46.107365,11.040519,604
SHAPE01916,46.107388,11.040621,605
SHAPE01916,46.10767,11.041361,606
SHAPE01916,46.10781,11.041673,607
SHAPE01916,46.10794,11.041975,608
SHAPE01916,46.10806,11.042166,609
SHAPE01916,46.108185,11.042343,610
SHAPE01916,46.108406,11.042636,611
SHAPE01916,46.108543,11.042726,612
SHAPE01916,46.10862,11.042756,613
SHAPE01916,46.10874,11.042789,614
SHAPE01916,46.108894,11.04283,615
SHAPE01916,46.108944,11.042853,616
SHAPE01916,46.108994,11.042877,617
SHAPE01916,46.10911,11.042985,618
SHAPE01916,46.109524,11.043484,619
SHAPE01916,46.11029,11.044433,620
SHAPE01916,46.110573,11.044673,621
SHAPE01916,46.111202,11.045091,622
SHAPE01916,46.111324,11.045171,623
SHAPE01916,46.111374,11.045205,624
SHAPE01916,46.11152,11.045341,625
SHAPE01916,46.11153,11.045357,626
SHAPE01916,46.111687,11.04557,627
SHAPE01916,46.111935,11.045966,628
SHAPE01916,46.11204,11.046139,629
SHAPE01916,46.11204,11.046139,630
SHAPE01916,46.111935,11.045966,631
SHAPE01916,46.111687,11.04557,632
SHAPE01916,46.11153,11.045357,633
SHAPE01916,46.11152,11.045341,634
SHAPE01916,46.111374,11.045205,635
SHAPE01916,46.111324,11.045171,636
SHAPE01916,46.111202,11.045091,637
SHAPE01916,46.110573,11.044673,638
SHAPE01916,46.11029,11.044433,639
SHAPE01916,46.109524,11.043484,640
SHAPE01916,46.10911,11.042985,641
SHAPE01916,46.108994,11.042877,642
SHAPE01916,46.108944,11.042853,643
SHAPE01916,46.108944,11.042853,644
SHAPE01916,46.108894,11.04283,645
SHAPE01916,46.10874,11.042789,646
SHAPE01916,46.10862,11.042756,647
SHAPE01916,46.108543,11.042726,648
SHAPE01916,46.108406,11.042636,649
SHAPE01916,46.108185,11.042343,650
SHAPE01916,46.10806,11.042166,651
SHAPE01916,46.10794,11.041975,652
SHAPE01916,46.10781,11.041673,653
SHAPE01916,46.10767,11.041361,654
SHAPE01916,46.107388,11.040621,655
SHAPE01916,46.107365,11.040519,656
SHAPE01916,46.107346,11.040427,657
SHAPE01916,46.10735,11.04034,658
SHAPE01916,46.107376,11.04024,659
SHAPE01916,46.107464,11.040109,660
SHAPE01916,46.107567,11.039883,661
SHAPE01916,46.107697,11.039335,662
SHAPE01916,46.10772,11.039233,663
SHAPE01916,46.10786,11.038486,664
SHAPE01916,46.108044,11.037472,665
SHAPE01916,46.108097,11.037159,666
SHAPE01916,46.108265,11.036481,667
SHAPE01916,46.10837,11.036485,668
SHAPE01916,46.10842,11.036478,669
SHAPE01916,46.10852,11.036712,670
SHAPE01916,46.10863,11.036851,671
SHAPE01916,46.108795,11.037178,672
SHAPE01916,46.108944,11.037486,673
SHAPE01916,46.108982,11.03758,674
SHAPE01916,46.10904,11.03766,675
SHAPE01916,46.1091,11.037733,676
SHAPE01916,46.10917,11.037789,677
SHAPE01916,46.109215,11.037815,678
SHAPE01916,46.109585,11.037858,679
SHAPE01916,46.109753,11.037922,680
SHAPE01916,46.109837,11.037882,681
SHAPE01916,46.109978,11.037835,682
SHAPE01916,46.110176,11.037793,683
SHAPE01916,46.110207,11.037786,684
SHAPE01916,46.110302,11.037789,685
SHAPE01916,46.11036,11.037803,686
SHAPE01916,46.110405,11.037816,687
SHAPE01916,46.11051,11.037868,688
SHAPE01916,46.110615,11.038008,689
SHAPE01916,46.110695,11.038093,690
SHAPE01916,46.11077,11.038142,691
SHAPE01916,46.110752,11.038254,692
SHAPE01916,46.110752,11.038254,693
SHAPE01916,46.11077,11.038142,694
SHAPE01916,46.110695,11.038093,695
SHAPE01916,46.110615,11.038008,696
SHAPE01916,46.11051,11.037868,697
SHAPE01916,46.110405,11.037816,698
SHAPE01916,46.11036,11.037803,699
SHAPE01916,46.110302,11.037789,700
SHAPE01916,46.110207,11.037786,701
SHAPE01916,46.110176,11.037793,702
SHAPE01916,46.109978,11.037835,703
SHAPE01916,46.109837,11.037882,704
SHAPE01916,46.109753,11.037922,705
SHAPE01916,46.109657,11.037886,706
SHAPE01916,46.109657,11.037886,707
SHAPE01916,46.109585,11.037858,708
SHAPE01916,46.109215,11.037815,709
SHAPE01916,46.10917,11.037789,710
SHAPE01916,46.1091,11.037733,711
SHAPE01916,46.10904,11.03766,712
SHAPE01916,46.108982,11.03758,713
SHAPE01916,46.108944,11.037486,714
SHAPE01916,46.108795,11.037178,715
SHAPE01916,46.10863,11.036851,716
SHAPE01916,46.10852,11.036712,717
SHAPE01916,46.10842,11.036478,718
SHAPE01916,46.10832,11.036206,719
SHAPE01916,46.10828,11.036103,720
SHAPE01916,46.10824,11.035933,721
SHAPE01916,46.10824,11.035933,722
SHAPE01916,46.10821,11.035835,723
SHAPE01916,46.108112,11.035464,724
SHAPE01916,46.108097,11.035366,725
SHAPE01916,46.108067,11.035169,726
SHAPE01916,46.108078,11.034961,727
SHAPE01916,46.10812,11.034781,728
SHAPE01916,46.10819,11.034603,729
SHAPE01916,46.10821,11.034551,730
SHAPE01916,46.108326,11.034307,731
SHAPE01916,46.108406,11.034136,732
SHAPE01916,46.108444,11.03397,733
SHAPE01916,46.10845,11.033894,734
SHAPE01916,46.108448,11.033818,735
SHAPE01916,46.108433,11.033751,736
SHAPE01916,46.108406,11.033678,737
SHAPE01916,46.10837,11.03362,738
SHAPE01916,46.108307,11.033558,739
SHAPE01916,46.10822,11.033518,740
SHAPE01916,46.107853,11.033492,741
SHAPE01916,46.107777,11.03348,742
SHAPE01916,46.107777,11.03348,743
SHAPE01916,46.10747,11.033427,744
SHAPE01916,46.10719,11.033321,745
SHAPE01916,46.10681,11.033105,746
SHAPE01916,46.106564,11.032882,747
SHAPE01916,46.106384,11.032769,748
SHAPE01916,46.10623,11.032782,749
SHAPE01916,46.106037,11.032859,750
SHAPE01916,46.105755,11.032999,751
SHAPE01916,46.10564,11.033019,752
SHAPE01916,46.105564,11.032983,753
SHAPE01916,46.105522,11.032923,754
SHAPE01916,46.105488,11.032816,755
SHAPE01916,46.105415,11.032378,756
SHAPE01916,46.1054,11.032208,757
SHAPE01916,46.105408,11.032092,758
SHAPE01916,46.10542,11.032001,759
SHAPE01916,46.105442,11.031843,760
SHAPE01916,46.10547,11.031699,761
SHAPE01916,46.10551,11.031568,762
SHAPE01916,46.10555,11.031466,763
SHAPE01916,46.10556,11.031379,764
SHAPE01916,46.105537,11.031312,765
SHAPE01916,46.105495,11.031289,766
SHAPE01916,46.10543,11.031333,767
SHAPE01916,46.105366,11.031462,768
SHAPE01916,46.10532,11.031546,769
SHAPE01916,46.10515,11.031921,770
SHAPE01916,46.104683,11.033452,771
SHAPE01916,46.104576,11.033784,772
SHAPE01916,46.104473,11.033957,773
SHAPE01916,46.104225,11.034197,774
SHAPE01916,46.1041,11.03431,775
SHAPE01916,46.103607,11.034771,776
SHAPE01916,46.10339,11.034973,777
SHAPE01916,46.10312,11.035212,778
SHAPE01916,46.102962,11.035353,779
SHAPE01916,46.102768,11.03555,780
SHAPE01916,46.10263,11.035706,781
SHAPE01916,46.102512,11.03588,782
SHAPE01916,46.102345,11.036209,783
SHAPE01916,46.102276,11.036226,784
SHAPE01916,46.102238,11.036163,785
SHAPE01916,46.10224,11.036077,786
SHAPE01916,46.102272,11.035923,787
SHAPE01916,46.102337,11.035743,788
SHAPE01916,46.102467,11.035402,789
SHAPE01916,46.102627,11.034969,790
SHAPE01916,46.102894,11.034468,791
SHAPE01916,46.103035,11.034135,792
SHAPE01916,46.1031,11.033983,793
SHAPE01916,46.103146,11.033806,794
SHAPE01916,46.103157,11.033551,795
SHAPE01916,46.103146,11.033188,796
SHAPE01916,46.10308,11.032859,797
SHAPE01916,46.103027,11.03269,798
SHAPE01916,46.102955,11.032639,799
SHAPE01916,46.102894,11.03267,800
SHAPE01916,46.10285,11.032745,801
SHAPE01916,46.102776,11.033059,802
SHAPE01916,46.10269,11.033269,803
SHAPE01916,46.10255,11.033609,804
SHAPE01916,46.102367,11.03393,805
SHAPE01916,46.102226,11.034125,806
SHAPE01916,46.10211,11.03426,807
SHAPE01916,46.101906,11.034513,808
SHAPE01916,46.101833,11.034591,809
SHAPE01916,46.101753,11.034709,810
SHAPE01916,46.101685,11.034856,811
SHAPE01916,46.101612,11.035207,812
SHAPE01916,46.101585,11.035348,813
SHAPE01916,46.101467,11.035625,814
SHAPE01916,46.101387,11.035902,815
SHAPE01916,46.101315,11.036298,816
SHAPE01916,46.1013,11.036551,817
SHAPE01916,46.10123,11.036795,818
SHAPE01916,46.101135,11.036978,819
SHAPE01916,46.10085,11.037368,820
SHAPE01916,46.100586,11.037729,821
SHAPE01916,46.100365,11.038066,822
SHAPE01916,46.100224,11.038413,823
SHAPE01916,46.100166,11.038757,824
SHAPE01916,46.10013,11.038887,825
SHAPE01916,46.10004,11.039101,826
SHAPE01916,46.099895,11.039403,827
SHAPE01916,46.09979,11.03963,828
SHAPE01916,46.099716,11.039792,829
SHAPE01916,46.09969,11.039906,830
SHAPE01916,46.09969,11.040125,831
SHAPE01916,46.09973,11.040442,832
SHAPE01916,46.099754,11.040723,833
SHAPE01916,46.099747,11.040873,834
SHAPE01916,46.09971,11.041117,835
SHAPE01916,46.09968,11.041205,836
SHAPE01916,46.099586,11.041522,837
SHAPE01916,46.099377,11.042006,838
SHAPE01916,46.09928,11.042214,839
SHAPE01916,46.099163,11.04241,840
SHAPE01916,46.09906,11.042539,841
SHAPE01916,46.09906,11.042539,842
SHAPE01916,46.099022,11.042586,843
SHAPE01916,46.098904,11.042707,844
SHAPE01916,46.098785,11.042733,845
SHAPE01916,46.09851,11.042945,846
SHAPE01916,46.098385,11.043063,847
SHAPE01916,46.098312,11.043223,848
SHAPE01916,46.09829,11.043402,849
SHAPE01916,46.09829,11.043578,850
SHAPE01916,46.098297,11.043763,851
SHAPE01916,46.098278,11.043966,852
SHAPE01916,46.09826,11.044025,853
SHAPE01916,46.098183,11.044167,854
SHAPE01916,46.098,11.044376,855
SHAPE01916,46.097973,11.044405,856
SHAPE01916,46.097904,11.044481,857
SHAPE01916,46.09786,11.044531,858
SHAPE01916,46.097733,11.044721,859
SHAPE01916,46.097733,11.044721,860
SHAPE01916,46.09771,11.044754,861
SHAPE01916,46.097584,11.044982,862
SHAPE01916,46.09754,11.045062,863
SHAPE01916,46.097404,11.045303,864
SHAPE01916,46.097313,11.045448,865
SHAPE01916,46.097042,11.045876,866
SHAPE01916,46.09683,11.046207,867
SHAPE01916,46.096684,11.046481,868
SHAPE01916,46.096565,11.046724,869
SHAPE01916,46.09644,11.046944,870
SHAPE01916,46.096344,11.047017,871
SHAPE01916,46.096245,11.047054,872
SHAPE01916,46.095997,11.04702,873
SHAPE01916,46.09547,11.046943,874
SHAPE01916,46.09472,11.046837,875
SHAPE01916,46.0946,11.046832,876
SHAPE01916,46.0945,11.046835,877
SHAPE01916,46.094063,11.046899,878
SHAPE01916,46.09353,11.046966,879
SHAPE01916,46.093338,11.047053,880
SHAPE01916,46.093185,11.047153,881
SHAPE01916,46.092678,11.047596,882
SHAPE01916,46.09237,11.047912,883
SHAPE01916,46.09217,11.04805,884
SHAPE01916,46.09201,11.048157,885
SHAPE01916,46.09182,11.048244,886
SHAPE01916,46.091618,11.048303,887
SHAPE01916,46.091198,11.048343,888
SHAPE01916,46.09107,11.048352,889
SHAPE01916,46.090504,11.048334,890
SHAPE01916,46.09029,11.048284,891
SHAPE01916,46.089523,11.047895,892
SHAPE01916,46.088997,11.047627,893
SHAPE01916,46.088997,11.047627,894
SHAPE01916,46.088814,11.047516,895
SHAPE01916,46.088566,11.047379,896
SHAPE01916,46.08839,11.047351,897
SHAPE01916,46.08823,11.047359,898
SHAPE01916,46.088123,11.047402,899
SHAPE01916,46.08803,11.04748,900
SHAPE01916,46.087975,11.047553,901
SHAPE01916,46.08793,11.047668,902
SHAPE01916,46.087868,11.047894,903
SHAPE01916,46.08776,11.048471,904
SHAPE01916,46.087654,11.04917,905
SHAPE01916,46.087593,11.049437,906
SHAPE01916,46.08756,11.049591,907
SHAPE01916,46.087505,11.049728,908
SHAPE01916,46.08743,11.049849,909
SHAPE01916,46.087303,11.049917,910
SHAPE01916,46.087177,11.049943,911
SHAPE01916,46.08687,11.049883,912
SHAPE01916,46.08586,11.049526,913
SHAPE01916,46.085754,11.049513,914
SHAPE01916,46.085686,11.049561,915
SHAPE01916,46.085682,11.04966,916
SHAPE01916,46.085747,11.04973,917
SHAPE01916,46.086445,11.050395,918
SHAPE01916,46.08701,11.050769,919
SHAPE01916,46.08773,11.051332,920
SHAPE01916,46.08842,11.051862,921
SHAPE01916,46.090206,11.053212,922
SHAPE01916,46.09123,11.054378,923
SHAPE01916,46.091446,11.054475,924
SHAPE01916,46.09149,11.054535,925
SHAPE01916,46.091503,11.054675,926
SHAPE01916,46.09145,11.054865,927
SHAPE01916,46.09163,11.055227,928
SHAPE01916,46.09195,11.055796,929
SHAPE01916,46.092327,11.056486,930
SHAPE01916,46.09246,11.056797,931
SHAPE01916,46.092495,11.057114,932
SHAPE01916,46.09244,11.057434,933
SHAPE01916,46.092175,11.057959,934
SHAPE01916,46.09165,11.059174,935
SHAPE01916,46.091248,11.060234,936
SHAPE01916,46.090927,11.060819,937
SHAPE01916,46.090668,11.061371,938
SHAPE01916,46.090458,11.061607,939
SHAPE01916,46.09035,11.061761,940
SHAPE01916,46.090088,11.062244,941
SHAPE01916,46.08976,11.062804,942
SHAPE01916,46.08964,11.063057,943
SHAPE01916,46.089546,11.063225,944
SHAPE01916,46.089146,11.063959,945
SHAPE01916,46.08884,11.064502,946
SHAPE01916,46.08884,11.064502,947
SHAPE01916,46.088615,11.064903,948
SHAPE01916,46.08842,11.065279,949
SHAPE01916,46.088394,11.065334,950
SHAPE01916,46.088352,11.065413,951
SHAPE01916,46.08826,11.065581,952
SHAPE01916,46.088184,11.065716,953
SHAPE01916,46.08809,11.06588,954
SHAPE01916,46.088013,11.066043,955
SHAPE01916,46.08795,11.066241,956
SHAPE01916,46.087936,11.066421,957
SHAPE01916,46.087975,11.067387,958
SHAPE01916,46.087997,11.06801,959
SHAPE01916,46.087994,11.068217,960
SHAPE01916,46.087975,11.068393,961
SHAPE01916,46.087925,11.068604,962
SHAPE01916,46.087852,11.068788,963
SHAPE01916,46.087757,11.068976,964
SHAPE01916,46.087418,11.069593,965
SHAPE01916,46.08738,11.069662,966
SHAPE01916,46.087288,11.069957,967
SHAPE01916,46.087223,11.070039,968
SHAPE01916,46.08716,11.070081,969
SHAPE01916,46.087055,11.070068,970
SHAPE01916,46.08699,11.070003,971
SHAPE01916,46.086956,11.06988,972
SHAPE01916,46.086964,11.069674,973
SHAPE01916,46.087025,11.069285,974
SHAPE01916,46.087067,11.069022,975
SHAPE01916,46.087067,11.069022,976
SHAPE01916,46.087166,11.068377,977
SHAPE01916,46.087177,11.06812,978
SHAPE01916,46.087143,11.067871,979
SHAPE01916,46.087086,11.067648,980
SHAPE01916,46.087025,11.067485,981
SHAPE01916,46.086937,11.06735,982
SHAPE01916,46.08659,11.066984,983
SHAPE01916,46.086483,11.066896,984
SHAPE01916,46.086376,11.06684,985
SHAPE01916,46.086308,11.066837,986
SHAPE01916,46.086178,11.066939,987
SHAPE01916,46.086143,11.067055,988
SHAPE01916,46.086143,11.067238,989
SHAPE01916,46.086193,11.067478,990
SHAPE01916,46.0863,11.068019,991
SHAPE01916,46.086315,11.068199,992
SHAPE01916,46.086304,11.068345,993
SHAPE01916,46.08627,11.068481,994
SHAPE01916,46.08624,11.068589,995
SHAPE01916,46.086174,11.068686,996
SHAPE01916,46.086075,11.068819,997
SHAPE01916,46.08599,11.06894,998
SHAPE01916,46.085873,11.068996,999
SHAPE01916,46.08573,11.069004,1000
SHAPE01916,46.085686,11.069016,1001
SHAPE01916,46.085644,11.069047,1002
SHAPE01916,46.085613,11.069095,1003
SHAPE01916,46.085598,11.069149,1004
SHAPE01916,46.08559,11.069209,1005
SHAPE01916,46.085594,11.069268,1006
SHAPE01916,46.085606,11.069309,1007
SHAPE01916,46.085625,11.069345,1008
SHAPE01916,46.085625,11.069435,1009
SHAPE01916,46.085598,11.069517,1010
SHAPE01916,46.085495,11.069653,1011
SHAPE01916,46.085293,11.069913,1012
SHAPE01916,46.084892,11.07044,1013
SHAPE01916,46.084644,11.070765,1014
SHAPE01916,46.08452,11.071004,1015
SHAPE01916,46.084484,11.071304,1016
SHAPE01916,46.084316,11.07163,1017
SHAPE01916,46.084324,11.071744,1018
SHAPE01916,46.08419,11.071984,1019
SHAPE01916,46.08389,11.072591,1020
SHAPE01916,46.081966,11.075062,1021
SHAPE01916,46.081696,11.075518,1022
SHAPE01916,46.08161,11.075761,1023
SHAPE01916,46.08136,11.07673,1024
SHAPE01916,46.081234,11.077362,1025
SHAPE01916,46.08123,11.077733,1026
SHAPE01916,46.0813,11.078156,1027
SHAPE01916,46.081364,11.078458,1028
SHAPE01916,46.081375,11.078652,1029
SHAPE01916,46.081375,11.078922,1030
SHAPE01916,46.081375,11.079616,1031
SHAPE01916,46.08134,11.079967,1032
SHAPE01916,46.081257,11.080504,1033
SHAPE01916,46.081223,11.081689,1034
SHAPE01916,46.081173,11.082077,1035
SHAPE01916,46.080975,11.082723,1036
SHAPE01916,46.08087,11.08304,1037
SHAPE01916,46.078377,11.091093,1038
SHAPE01916,46.07761,11.094989,1039
SHAPE01916,46.077045,11.099035,1040
SHAPE01916,46.076992,11.099334,1041
SHAPE01916,46.07694,11.099501,1042
SHAPE01916,46.07688,11.099645,1043
SHAPE01916,46.076763,11.099855,1044
SHAPE01916,46.076572,11.100095,1045
SHAPE01916,46.076237,11.100441,1046
SHAPE01916,46.075813,11.100838,1047
SHAPE01916,46.075012,11.10153,1048
SHAPE01916,46.074783,11.101764,1049
SHAPE01916,46.07466,11.101931,1050
SHAPE01916,46.07452,11.102157,1051
SHAPE01916,46.074425,11.102415,1052
SHAPE01916,46.074387,11.102524,1053
SHAPE01916,46.07425,11.10284,1054
SHAPE01916,46.073963,11.103811,1055
SHAPE01916,46.073814,11.104124,1056
SHAPE01916,46.07366,11.104423,1057
SHAPE01916,46.073643,11.104485,1058
SHAPE01916,46.07364,11.104545,1059
SHAPE01916,46.073647,11.104707,1060
SHAPE01916,46.07358,11.10492,1061
SHAPE01916,46.073418,11.105469,1062
SHAPE01916,46.073402,11.105508,1063
SHAPE01916,46.073353,11.105571,1064
SHAPE01916,46.07327,11.105583,1065
SHAPE01916,46.073257,11.105586,1066
SHAPE01916,46.073246,11.105595,1067
SHAPE01916,46.0732,11.105651,1068
SHAPE01916,46.07319,11.105675,1069
SHAPE01916,46.07318,11.105693,1070
SHAPE01916,46.073174,11.105705,1071
SHAPE01916,46.073166,11.105719,1072
SHAPE01916,46.073154,11.105728,1073
SHAPE01916,46.073013,11.105789,1074
SHAPE01916,46.073,11.105798,1075
SHAPE01916,46.072994,11.105806,1076
SHAPE01916,46.072987,11.105817,1077
SHAPE01916,46.072987,11.105825,1078
SHAPE01916,46.072983,11.105835,1079
SHAPE01916,46.072987,11.105846,1080
SHAPE01916,46.073013,11.106006,1081
SHAPE01916,46.073013,11.10603,1082
SHAPE01916,46.07301,11.106051,1083
SHAPE01916,46.072998,11.10607,1084
SHAPE01916,46.072987,11.106084,1085
SHAPE01916,46.072968,11.106102,1086
SHAPE01916,46.072872,11.106188,1087
SHAPE01916,46.07266,11.106433,1088
SHAPE01916,46.07249,11.106645,1089
SHAPE01916,46.07247,11.106693,1090
SHAPE01916,46.072456,11.106767,1091
SHAPE01916,46.072453,11.106851,1092
SHAPE01916,46.07245,11.106922,1093
SHAPE01916,46.07245,11.106967,1094
SHAPE01916,46.07245,11.107001,1095
SHAPE01916,46.072445,11.107036,1096
SHAPE01916,46.07244,11.107068,1097
SHAPE01916,46.072414,11.107154,1098
SHAPE01916,46.07238,11.107234,1099
SHAPE01916,46.072334,11.10732,1100
SHAPE01916,46.072285,11.107407,1101
SHAPE01916,46.072243,11.107462,1102
SHAPE01916,46.072197,11.107515,1103
SHAPE01916,46.072155,11.107567,1104
SHAPE01916,46.07214,11.107592,1105
SHAPE01916,46.072124,11.107615,1106
SHAPE01916,46.072117,11.107637,1107
SHAPE01916,46.072098,11.107707,1108
SHAPE01916,46.072086,11.107734,1109
SHAPE01916,46.072075,11.107753,1110
SHAPE01916,46.07186,11.107976,1111
SHAPE01916,46.071644,11.10825,1112
SHAPE01916,46.0716,11.108285,1113
SHAPE01916,46.07158,11.108292,1114
SHAPE01916,46.07156,11.108286,1115
SHAPE01916,46.071545,11.108279,1116
SHAPE01916,46.071518,11.108267,1117
SHAPE01916,46.071503,11.108265,1118
SHAPE01916,46.071484,11.108276,1119
SHAPE01916,46.071453,11.10832,1120
SHAPE01916,46.07139,11.108426,1121
SHAPE01916,46.07131,11.108974,1122
SHAPE01916,46.07115,11.109276,1123
SHAPE01916,46.07105,11.109415,1124
SHAPE01916,46.07109,11.109494,1125
SHAPE01916,46.07105,11.109579,1126
SHAPE01916,46.070976,11.10972,1127
SHAPE01916,46.07089,11.109916,1128
SHAPE01916,46.07087,11.109967,1129
SHAPE01916,46.070805,11.110129,1130
SHAPE01916,46.07072,11.110377,1131
SHAPE01916,46.07067,11.110578,1132
SHAPE01916,46.070656,11.110626,1133
SHAPE01916,46.070637,11.110715,1134
SHAPE01916,46.07063,11.110779,1135
SHAPE01916,46.07058,11.111122,1136
SHAPE01916,46.070576,11.111409,1137
SHAPE01916,46.070576,11.111409,1138
SHAPE01916,46.07057,11.111507,1139
SHAPE01916,46.070583,11.111745,1140
SHAPE01916,46.070602,11.11187,1141
SHAPE01916,46.070637,11.11202,1142
SHAPE01916,46.07068,11.112181,1143
SHAPE01916,46.070698,11.112243,1144
SHAPE01916,46.070805,11.112588,1145
SHAPE01916,46.070816,11.112666,1146
SHAPE01916,46.070847,11.112837,1147
SHAPE01916,46.070854,11.112898,1148
SHAPE01916,46.07086,11.11297,1149
SHAPE01916,46.07086,11.113022,1150
SHAPE01916,46.07086,11.113074,1151
SHAPE01916,46.070858,11.113114,1152
SHAPE01916,46.07085,11.113192,1153
SHAPE01916,46.07082,11.113278,1154
SHAPE01916,46.070766,11.113402,1155
SHAPE01916,46.0707,11.113555,1156
SHAPE01916,46.07056,11.11383,1157
SHAPE01916,46.07046,11.113931,1158
SHAPE01916,46.07038,11.114017,1159
SHAPE01916,46.07035,11.114024,1160
SHAPE01916,46.07032,11.114042,1161
SHAPE01916,46.070293,11.114072,1162
SHAPE01916,46.070274,11.11411,1163
SHAPE01916,46.070263,11.114154,1164
SHAPE01916,46.07026,11.114202,1165
SHAPE01916,46.070263,11.114248,1166
SHAPE01916,46.070274,11.114285,1167
SHAPE01916,46.07029,11.114318,1168
SHAPE01916,46.070305,11.11434,1169
SHAPE01916,46.07032,11.114357,1170
SHAPE01916,46.070286,11.114478,1171
SHAPE01916,46.070282,11.11449,1172
SHAPE01916,46.06995,11.115718,1173
SHAPE01916,46.069942,11.115739,1174
SHAPE01916,46.069912,11.115852,1175
SHAPE01916,46.069893,11.115839,1176
SHAPE01916,46.069874,11.115831,1177
SHAPE01916,46.06984,11.115832,1178
SHAPE01916,46.06982,11.115839,1179
SHAPE01916,46.069805,11.11585,1180
SHAPE01916,46.06978,11.115876,1181
SHAPE01916,46.06976,11.115915,1182
SHAPE01916,46.06975,11.11595,1183
SHAPE01916,46.06975,11.115977,1184
SHAPE01916,46.06975,11.116006,1185
SHAPE01916,46.069756,11.116034,1186
SHAPE01916,46.069763,11.116059,1187
SHAPE01916,46.06978,11.11609,1188
SHAPE01916,46.069798,11.116114,1189
SHAPE01916,46.06982,11.11613,1190
SHAPE01916,46.069847,11.116138,1191
SHAPE01916,46.069874,11.116137,1192
SHAPE01916,46.069897,11.116127,1193
SHAPE01916,46.069916,11.116275,1194
SHAPE01916,46.069973,11.116385,1195
SHAPE01916,46.069996,11.116436,1196
SHAPE01916,46.07004,11.116528,1197
SHAPE01916,46.07017,11.116735,1198
SHAPE01916,46.070217,11.116821,1199
SHAPE01916,46.07026,11.116964,1200
SHAPE01916,46.070263,11.117091,1201
SHAPE01916,46.070248,11.117165,1202
SHAPE01916,46.07022,11.117258,1203
SHAPE01916,46.070076,11.117728,1204
SHAPE01916,46.070057,11.117887,1205
SHAPE01916,46.07007,11.118004,1206
SHAPE01916,46.070248,11.118614,1207
SHAPE01918,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE01918,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE01918,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE01918,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE01918,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE01918,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE01918,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE01918,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE01918,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE01918,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE01918,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE01918,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE01918,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE01918,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE01918,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE01918,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE01918,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE01918,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE01918,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE01918,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE01918,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE01918,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE01918,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE01918,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE01918,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE01918,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE01918,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE01918,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE01918,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE01918,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE01918,46.05146,11.456435,31
SHAPE01918,46.051384,11.456004,32
SHAPE01918,46.051327,11.455635,33
SHAPE01918,46.051315,11.455283,34
SHAPE01918,46.05134,11.454964,35
SHAPE01918,46.051365,11.45482,36
SHAPE01918,46.051403,11.454661,37
SHAPE01918,46.051422,11.454598,38
SHAPE01918,46.051445,11.454529,39
SHAPE01918,46.05148,11.454526,40
SHAPE01918,46.05151,11.454513,41
SHAPE01918,46.051544,11.454488,42
SHAPE01918,46.05157,11.45445,43
SHAPE01918,46.05159,11.454407,44
SHAPE01918,46.051693,11.454141,45
SHAPE01918,46.051693,11.454141,46
SHAPE01918,46.051746,11.453999,47
SHAPE01918,46.051872,11.453676,48
SHAPE01918,46.05188,11.45363,49
SHAPE01918,46.05188,11.453583,50
SHAPE01918,46.05187,11.453538,51
SHAPE01918,46.051853,11.453478,52
SHAPE01918,46.05187,11.453442,53
SHAPE01918,46.052032,11.453039,54
SHAPE01918,46.052242,11.452507,55
SHAPE01918,46.052254,11.452478,56
SHAPE01918,46.05228,11.452414,57
SHAPE01918,46.05231,11.452334,58
SHAPE01918,46.052406,11.452063,59
SHAPE01918,46.052452,11.451918,60
SHAPE01918,46.052517,11.45169,61
SHAPE01918,46.052525,11.451653,62
SHAPE01918,46.05256,11.451561,63
SHAPE01918,46.0526,11.45147,64
SHAPE01918,46.052658,11.451413,65
SHAPE01918,46.052677,11.451411,66
SHAPE01918,46.05273,11.451385,67
SHAPE01918,46.052773,11.451332,68
SHAPE01918,46.0528,11.451261,69
SHAPE01918,46.052803,11.451195,70
SHAPE01918,46.052795,11.451129,71
SHAPE01918,46.052773,11.45107,72
SHAPE01918,46.05275,11.451032,73
SHAPE01918,46.052715,11.451004,74
SHAPE01918,46.05268,11.450989,75
SHAPE01918,46.052624,11.450992,76
SHAPE01918,46.05257,11.451026,77
SHAPE01918,46.052532,11.451087,78
SHAPE01918,46.052513,11.451149,79
SHAPE01918,46.05248,11.451191,80
SHAPE01918,46.052433,11.451248,81
SHAPE01918,46.05239,11.451285,82
SHAPE01918,46.052296,11.451354,83
SHAPE01918,46.052273,11.451351,84
SHAPE01918,46.05187,11.451461,85
SHAPE01918,46.051567,11.45144,86
SHAPE01918,46.05098,11.451394,87
SHAPE01918,46.050907,11.451374,88
SHAPE01918,46.050865,11.451364,89
SHAPE01918,46.050762,11.451285,90
SHAPE01918,46.050697,11.451209,91
SHAPE01918,46.050648,11.451116,92
SHAPE01918,46.05061,11.451014,93
SHAPE01918,46.050575,11.450907,94
SHAPE01918,46.05053,11.450728,95
SHAPE01918,46.050484,11.450452,96
SHAPE01918,46.050434,11.449939,97
SHAPE01918,46.050045,11.447287,98
SHAPE01918,46.05,11.446973,99
SHAPE01918,46.049774,11.445716,100
SHAPE01918,46.049683,11.445261,101
SHAPE01918,46.04934,11.443621,102
SHAPE01918,46.049202,11.442926,103
SHAPE01918,46.049183,11.442827,104
SHAPE01918,46.04917,11.442769,105
SHAPE01918,46.04902,11.442019,106
SHAPE01918,46.049004,11.441935,107
SHAPE01918,46.048904,11.441561,108
SHAPE01918,46.04873,11.441017,109
SHAPE01918,46.04823,11.439775,110
SHAPE01918,46.047985,11.439229,111
SHAPE01918,46.047665,11.438689,112
SHAPE01918,46.04754,11.438525,113
SHAPE01918,46.047405,11.438385,114
SHAPE01918,46.047348,11.438314,115
SHAPE01918,46.047127,11.438116,116
SHAPE01918,46.046844,11.437845,117
SHAPE01918,46.04674,11.437737,118
SHAPE01918,46.046623,11.437589,119
SHAPE01918,46.0465,11.437474,120
SHAPE01918,46.04629,11.437283,121
SHAPE01918,46.0462,11.43716,122
SHAPE01918,46.046124,11.437016,123
SHAPE01918,46.04606,11.436751,124
SHAPE01918,46.04604,11.436558,125
SHAPE01918,46.046036,11.436092,126
SHAPE01918,46.04603,11.435758,127
SHAPE01918,46.046005,11.435497,128
SHAPE01918,46.04602,11.435379,129
SHAPE01918,46.046135,11.434176,130
SHAPE01918,46.04643,11.431859,131
SHAPE01918,46.046574,11.430719,132
SHAPE01918,46.046635,11.429848,133
SHAPE01918,46.046642,11.429461,134
SHAPE01918,46.046642,11.429071,135
SHAPE01918,46.04663,11.428717,136
SHAPE01918,46.046608,11.428329,137
SHAPE01918,46.046467,11.427434,138
SHAPE01918,46.046413,11.426998,139
SHAPE01918,46.046364,11.426692,140
SHAPE01918,46.04631,11.426477,141
SHAPE01918,46.046234,11.426156,142
SHAPE01918,46.046223,11.426011,143
SHAPE01918,46.04624,11.425846,144
SHAPE01918,46.04632,11.425728,145
SHAPE01918,46.046406,11.425665,146
SHAPE01918,46.046513,11.425656,147
SHAPE01918,46.046597,11.425708,148
SHAPE01918,46.046677,11.425804,149
SHAPE01918,46.046757,11.425954,150
SHAPE01918,46.04678,11.42624,151
SHAPE01918,46.04679,11.426457,152
SHAPE01918,46.046814,11.426698,153
SHAPE01918,46.04698,11.426743,154
SHAPE01918,46.047092,11.426742,155
SHAPE01918,46.04722,11.426691,156
SHAPE01918,46.047318,11.426631,157
SHAPE01918,46.047417,11.426514,158
SHAPE01918,46.047726,11.42547,159
SHAPE01918,46.04788,11.425035,160
SHAPE01918,46.0485,11.423217,161
SHAPE01918,46.04861,11.422871,162
SHAPE01918,46.048923,11.421604,163
SHAPE01918,46.048958,11.421452,164
SHAPE01918,46.048958,11.421452,165
SHAPE01918,46.049175,11.420525,166
SHAPE01918,46.049297,11.419888,167
SHAPE01918,46.0494,11.419234,168
SHAPE01918,46.049496,11.41858,169
SHAPE01918,46.04966,11.417547,170
SHAPE01918,46.049778,11.416729,171
SHAPE01918,46.049828,11.416567,172
SHAPE01918,46.049892,11.416401,173
SHAPE01918,46.04998,11.416229,174
SHAPE01918,46.05018,11.416016,175
SHAPE01918,46.05037,11.415906,176
SHAPE01918,46.05086,11.415741,177
SHAPE01918,46.051186,11.415621,178
SHAPE01918,46.0513,11.415543,179
SHAPE01918,46.051395,11.41545,180
SHAPE01918,46.0515,11.415292,181
SHAPE01918,46.051826,11.414714,182
SHAPE01918,46.05198,11.414425,183
SHAPE01918,46.0521,11.414136,184
SHAPE01918,46.05225,11.413764,185
SHAPE01918,46.05236,11.413406,186
SHAPE01918,46.052456,11.413103,187
SHAPE01918,46.052536,11.412865,188
SHAPE01918,46.052555,11.412727,189
SHAPE01918,46.05256,11.412573,190
SHAPE01918,46.05253,11.412423,191
SHAPE01918,46.052486,11.41232,192
SHAPE01918,46.052425,11.41222,193
SHAPE01918,46.052376,11.412184,194
SHAPE01918,46.052284,11.412148,195
SHAPE01918,46.051647,11.411934,196
SHAPE01918,46.051445,11.411865,197
SHAPE01918,46.05112,11.411761,198
SHAPE01918,46.0505,11.411567,199
SHAPE01918,46.05033,11.411499,200
SHAPE01918,46.04988,11.411344,201
SHAPE01918,46.04979,11.411293,202
SHAPE01918,46.04968,11.411219,203
SHAPE01918,46.049652,11.411196,204
SHAPE01918,46.049652,11.411196,205
SHAPE01918,46.04943,11.411013,206
SHAPE01918,46.04938,11.410972,207
SHAPE01918,46.049053,11.410688,208
SHAPE01918,46.04896,11.410616,209
SHAPE01918,46.048897,11.410569,210
SHAPE01918,46.048824,11.41053,211
SHAPE01918,46.047794,11.410162,212
SHAPE01918,46.047558,11.410062,213
SHAPE01918,46.047523,11.410046,214
SHAPE01918,46.04747,11.410015,215
SHAPE01918,46.04726,11.409855,216
SHAPE01918,46.047047,11.40964,217
SHAPE01918,46.046818,11.409339,218
SHAPE01918,46.0468,11.409309,219
SHAPE01918,46.046482,11.408852,220
SHAPE01918,46.046436,11.40878,221
SHAPE01918,46.046303,11.408591,222
SHAPE01918,46.045998,11.408163,223
SHAPE01918,46.045856,11.407967,224
SHAPE01918,46.04572,11.407784,225
SHAPE01918,46.045643,11.407679,226
SHAPE01918,46.045574,11.407625,227
SHAPE01918,46.04555,11.407605,228
SHAPE01918,46.04521,11.407358,229
SHAPE01918,46.04486,11.407106,230
SHAPE01918,46.04484,11.407091,231
SHAPE01918,46.044777,11.407032,232
SHAPE01918,46.04469,11.406966,233
SHAPE01918,46.044632,11.406914,234
SHAPE01918,46.044632,11.406914,235
SHAPE01918,46.044357,11.406658,236
SHAPE01918,46.043964,11.406262,237
SHAPE01918,46.04372,11.406008,238
SHAPE01918,46.04366,11.405942,239
SHAPE01918,46.043056,11.405339,240
SHAPE01918,46.04276,11.404984,241
SHAPE01918,46.04259,11.40475,242
SHAPE01918,46.042347,11.404329,243
SHAPE01918,46.042007,11.403676,244
SHAPE01918,46.041664,11.403083,245
SHAPE01918,46.041473,11.402793,246
SHAPE01918,46.040897,11.402024,247
SHAPE01918,46.040573,11.40158,248
SHAPE01918,46.040222,11.401121,249
SHAPE01918,46.040016,11.400862,250
SHAPE01918,46.039555,11.400323,251
SHAPE01918,46.03901,11.399681,252
SHAPE01918,46.03883,11.399475,253
SHAPE01918,46.03862,11.399274,254
SHAPE01918,46.038498,11.399197,255
SHAPE01918,46.038372,11.399144,256
SHAPE01918,46.03821,11.399087,257
SHAPE01918,46.038136,11.39908,258
SHAPE01918,46.03802,11.399065,259
SHAPE01918,46.037895,11.399078,260
SHAPE01918,46.037777,11.399092,261
SHAPE01918,46.037716,11.399099,262
SHAPE01918,46.037636,11.399106,263
SHAPE01918,46.037617,11.39909,264
SHAPE01918,46.037594,11.399082,265
SHAPE01918,46.037506,11.398941,266
SHAPE01918,46.037422,11.398819,267
SHAPE01918,46.03736,11.398735,268
SHAPE01918,46.037212,11.39849,269
SHAPE01918,46.03717,11.398426,270
SHAPE01918,46.03717,11.398426,271
SHAPE01918,46.03709,11.3983,272
SHAPE01918,46.036785,11.39783,273
SHAPE01918,46.036533,11.397444,274
SHAPE01918,46.036415,11.397266,275
SHAPE01918,46.03631,11.397132,276
SHAPE01918,46.03612,11.396897,277
SHAPE01918,46.03572,11.396451,278
SHAPE01918,46.035183,11.395835,279
SHAPE01918,46.034866,11.395462,280
SHAPE01918,46.034527,11.395036,281
SHAPE01918,46.034374,11.394838,282
SHAPE01918,46.034237,11.394635,283
SHAPE01918,46.034184,11.394541,284
SHAPE01918,46.03411,11.394412,285
SHAPE01918,46.03407,11.394332,286
SHAPE01918,46.03407,11.394332,287
SHAPE01918,46.033997,11.394192,288
SHAPE01918,46.033794,11.393785,289
SHAPE01918,46.03369,11.393594,290
SHAPE01918,46.033623,11.393436,291
SHAPE01918,46.033607,11.393372,292
SHAPE01918,46.033604,11.393314,293
SHAPE01918,46.033573,11.393158,294
SHAPE01918,46.033516,11.392899,295
SHAPE01918,46.033474,11.392783,296
SHAPE01918,46.03344,11.392702,297
SHAPE01918,46.03309,11.39222,298
SHAPE01918,46.03294,11.39202,299
SHAPE01918,46.03281,11.39183,300
SHAPE01918,46.032772,11.391768,301
SHAPE01918,46.03265,11.391628,302
SHAPE01918,46.032528,11.391456,303
SHAPE01918,46.03222,11.390958,304
SHAPE01918,46.031624,11.390089,305
SHAPE01918,46.03161,11.390067,306
SHAPE01918,46.031223,11.389469,307
SHAPE01918,46.03089,11.388875,308
SHAPE01918,46.030582,11.388349,309
SHAPE01918,46.030582,11.388349,310
SHAPE01918,46.030567,11.388323,311
SHAPE01918,46.030376,11.387994,312
SHAPE01918,46.030243,11.387763,313
SHAPE01918,46.03018,11.387655,314
SHAPE01918,46.03008,11.387424,315
SHAPE01918,46.03006,11.38738,316
SHAPE01918,46.030033,11.387314,317
SHAPE01918,46.029926,11.387062,318
SHAPE01918,46.029827,11.386733,319
SHAPE01918,46.029785,11.386569,320
SHAPE01918,46.02972,11.386306,321
SHAPE01918,46.02951,11.385306,322
SHAPE01918,46.029484,11.384967,323
SHAPE01918,46.029457,11.384592,324
SHAPE01918,46.029396,11.383542,325
SHAPE01918,46.02938,11.382855,326
SHAPE01918,46.029373,11.382785,327
SHAPE01918,46.029373,11.382785,328
SHAPE01918,46.02929,11.38198,329
SHAPE01918,46.029255,11.381714,330
SHAPE01918,46.029213,11.381317,331
SHAPE01918,46.029167,11.380815,332
SHAPE01918,46.02916,11.380611,333
SHAPE01918,46.029156,11.379821,334
SHAPE01918,46.029175,11.379436,335
SHAPE01918,46.029217,11.379126,336
SHAPE01918,46.02935,11.37843,337
SHAPE01918,46.02941,11.37805,338
SHAPE01918,46.02943,11.37784,339
SHAPE01918,46.029423,11.377584,340
SHAPE01918,46.029396,11.377378,341
SHAPE01918,46.02936,11.377181,342
SHAPE01918,46.02931,11.376977,343
SHAPE01918,46.029236,11.376731,344
SHAPE01918,46.0291,11.376446,345
SHAPE01918,46.029026,11.376318,346
SHAPE01918,46.028934,11.376194,347
SHAPE01918,46.028687,11.375858,348
SHAPE01918,46.02843,11.375546,349
SHAPE01918,46.02804,11.37507,350
SHAPE01918,46.0279,11.374884,351
SHAPE01918,46.02776,11.374672,352
SHAPE01918,46.02768,11.374527,353
SHAPE01918,46.027584,11.374353,354
SHAPE01918,46.027473,11.37415,355
SHAPE01918,46.027424,11.374057,356
SHAPE01918,46.027424,11.374057,357
SHAPE01918,46.027275,11.373777,358
SHAPE01918,46.027145,11.373514,359
SHAPE01918,46.027103,11.373417,360
SHAPE01918,46.027027,11.373233,361
SHAPE01918,46.02691,11.372945,362
SHAPE01918,46.026684,11.372546,363
SHAPE01918,46.02632,11.372056,364
SHAPE01918,46.02629,11.37203,365
SHAPE01918,46.025757,11.371523,366
SHAPE01918,46.025673,11.371442,367
SHAPE01918,46.025658,11.371427,368
SHAPE01918,46.02531,11.371042,369
SHAPE01918,46.025177,11.370895,370
SHAPE01918,46.025055,11.370721,371
SHAPE01918,46.024998,11.370642,372
SHAPE01918,46.02477,11.370317,373
SHAPE01918,46.024464,11.369869,374
SHAPE01918,46.024326,11.369667,375
SHAPE01918,46.024208,11.369493,376
SHAPE01918,46.024017,11.369233,377
SHAPE01918,46.023983,11.369188,378
SHAPE01918,46.023884,11.369067,379
SHAPE01918,46.023655,11.368785,380
SHAPE01918,46.02358,11.368702,381
SHAPE01918,46.02353,11.368641,382
SHAPE01918,46.023445,11.368473,383
SHAPE01918,46.023357,11.3683,384
SHAPE01918,46.023293,11.368173,385
SHAPE01918,46.02311,11.367844,386
SHAPE01918,46.023056,11.367744,387
SHAPE01918,46.02294,11.367586,388
SHAPE01918,46.02291,11.367541,389
SHAPE01918,46.02282,11.367387,390
SHAPE01918,46.022747,11.367248,391
SHAPE01918,46.02271,11.367166,392
SHAPE01918,46.02259,11.366898,393
SHAPE01918,46.022392,11.366481,394
SHAPE01918,46.02238,11.366456,395
SHAPE01918,46.02225,11.366133,396
SHAPE01918,46.02223,11.366076,397
SHAPE01918,46.02223,11.366076,398
SHAPE01918,46.022175,11.365941,399
SHAPE01918,46.02203,11.36557,400
SHAPE01918,46.021824,11.365024,401
SHAPE01918,46.021797,11.364961,402
SHAPE01918,46.02172,11.364798,403
SHAPE01918,46.021545,11.36444,404
SHAPE01918,46.021427,11.364206,405
SHAPE01918,46.021362,11.364081,406
SHAPE01918,46.02121,11.363774,407
SHAPE01918,46.021194,11.36375,408
SHAPE01918,46.021065,11.363479,409
SHAPE01918,46.021034,11.363416,410
SHAPE01918,46.02082,11.362857,411
SHAPE01918,46.02074,11.362637,412
SHAPE01918,46.02069,11.36251,413
SHAPE01918,46.020653,11.362387,414
SHAPE01918,46.020557,11.362231,415
SHAPE01918,46.020477,11.362062,416
SHAPE01918,46.02044,11.361959,417
SHAPE01918,46.02042,11.361881,418
SHAPE01918,46.020412,11.361854,419
SHAPE01918,46.020405,11.361828,420
SHAPE01918,46.020386,11.361751,421
SHAPE01918,46.020363,11.361615,422
SHAPE01918,46.02028,11.361147,423
SHAPE01918,46.020233,11.360865,424
SHAPE01918,46.020138,11.360295,425
SHAPE01918,46.020077,11.359929,426
SHAPE01918,46.020046,11.359764,427
SHAPE01918,46.02,11.359602,428
SHAPE01918,46.019886,11.359255,429
SHAPE01918,46.019726,11.358845,430
SHAPE01918,46.01955,11.358371,431
SHAPE01918,46.01953,11.358297,432
SHAPE01918,46.01952,11.358249,433
SHAPE01918,46.01949,11.358118,434
SHAPE01918,46.01946,11.357962,435
SHAPE01918,46.01946,11.357765,436
SHAPE01918,46.019512,11.357412,437
SHAPE01918,46.01954,11.357244,438
SHAPE01918,46.019554,11.357106,439
SHAPE01918,46.019573,11.356821,440
SHAPE01918,46.019577,11.356748,441
SHAPE01918,46.01958,11.356675,442
SHAPE01918,46.01958,11.356675,443
SHAPE01918,46.019585,11.356626,444
SHAPE01918,46.019573,11.356496,445
SHAPE01918,46.019543,11.356383,446
SHAPE01918,46.019493,11.356245,447
SHAPE01918,46.019394,11.356013,448
SHAPE01918,46.019295,11.355811,449
SHAPE01918,46.019115,11.355438,450
SHAPE01918,46.019047,11.355311,451
SHAPE01918,46.01899,11.355178,452
SHAPE01918,46.018948,11.355076,453
SHAPE01918,46.018906,11.354918,454
SHAPE01918,46.018845,11.354547,455
SHAPE01918,46.018814,11.354338,456
SHAPE01918,46.018787,11.354174,457
SHAPE01918,46.018772,11.354005,458
SHAPE01918,46.018772,11.353888,459
SHAPE01918,46.018776,11.353791,460
SHAPE01918,46.018784,11.353685,461
SHAPE01918,46.01881,11.353386,462
SHAPE01918,46.01882,11.353198,463
SHAPE01918,46.018833,11.353075,464
SHAPE01918,46.018833,11.353075,465
SHAPE01918,46.018833,11.353062,466
SHAPE01918,46.018833,11.352956,467
SHAPE01918,46.018826,11.352849,468
SHAPE01918,46.018814,11.352758,469
SHAPE01918,46.018787,11.35263,470
SHAPE01918,46.018574,11.351924,471
SHAPE01918,46.018517,11.351733,472
SHAPE01918,46.018475,11.351563,473
SHAPE01918,46.018425,11.351298,474
SHAPE01918,46.01839,11.351063,475
SHAPE01918,46.0183,11.350171,476
SHAPE01918,46.018284,11.349927,477
SHAPE01918,46.018272,11.349778,478
SHAPE01918,46.018265,11.349466,479
SHAPE01918,46.018265,11.349147,480
SHAPE01918,46.018322,11.347916,481
SHAPE01918,46.01833,11.347643,482
SHAPE01918,46.018364,11.347178,483
SHAPE01918,46.018364,11.347015,484
SHAPE01918,46.018337,11.346849,485
SHAPE01918,46.018288,11.346692,486
SHAPE01918,46.018105,11.346165,487
SHAPE01918,46.01804,11.345983,488
SHAPE01918,46.017963,11.345662,489
SHAPE01918,46.01796,11.345414,490
SHAPE01918,46.018017,11.344671,491
SHAPE01918,46.01802,11.344449,492
SHAPE01918,46.01803,11.344056,493
SHAPE01918,46.018,11.34346,494
SHAPE01918,46.017952,11.343082,495
SHAPE01918,46.017857,11.342656,496
SHAPE01918,46.01781,11.342391,497
SHAPE01918,46.017715,11.342039,498
SHAPE01918,46.017647,11.341818,499
SHAPE01918,46.017647,11.341818,500
SHAPE01918,46.017612,11.341715,501
SHAPE01918,46.017414,11.341049,502
SHAPE01918,46.01724,11.340461,503
SHAPE01918,46.017033,11.339886,504
SHAPE01918,46.016815,11.339196,505
SHAPE01918,46.016464,11.338096,506
SHAPE01918,46.01636,11.337658,507
SHAPE01918,46.01629,11.33736,508
SHAPE01918,46.016247,11.336968,509
SHAPE01918,46.016247,11.336407,510
SHAPE01918,46.016346,11.333707,511
SHAPE01918,46.01642,11.331871,512
SHAPE01918,46.016453,11.330887,513
SHAPE01918,46.01648,11.330918,514
SHAPE01918,46.01648,11.330918,515
SHAPE01918,46.016453,11.330887,516
SHAPE01918,46.01647,11.330449,517
SHAPE01918,46.01646,11.330176,518
SHAPE01918,46.01643,11.329911,519
SHAPE01918,46.01633,11.329535,520
SHAPE01918,46.016254,11.329332,521
SHAPE01918,46.0161,11.32908,522
SHAPE01918,46.015476,11.328189,523
SHAPE01918,46.015316,11.327979,524
SHAPE01918,46.0152,11.327834,525
SHAPE01918,46.014656,11.327113,526
SHAPE01918,46.01304,11.324908,527
SHAPE01918,46.013023,11.324874,528
SHAPE01918,46.010952,11.322362,529
SHAPE01918,46.01071,11.32206,530
SHAPE01918,46.01034,11.321625,531
SHAPE01918,46.01001,11.321102,532
SHAPE01918,46.009785,11.320567,533
SHAPE01918,46.00951,11.319877,534
SHAPE01918,46.009415,11.319593,535
SHAPE01918,46.009308,11.319194,536
SHAPE01918,46.00922,11.318686,537
SHAPE01918,46.009106,11.317864,538
SHAPE01918,46.009064,11.317547,539
SHAPE01918,46.00896,11.31673,540
SHAPE01918,46.008896,11.316254,541
SHAPE01918,46.008896,11.316254,542
SHAPE01918,46.00888,11.316139,543
SHAPE01918,46.008858,11.315965,544
SHAPE01918,46.00884,11.315803,545
SHAPE01918,46.00876,11.315236,546
SHAPE01918,46.008633,11.314279,547
SHAPE01918,46.008602,11.313988,548
SHAPE01918,46.00857,11.31381,549
SHAPE01918,46.008514,11.313406,550
SHAPE01918,46.008488,11.313205,551
SHAPE01918,46.008434,11.312815,552
SHAPE01918,46.008396,11.312546,553
SHAPE01918,46.008373,11.312355,554
SHAPE01918,46.00834,11.312096,555
SHAPE01918,46.00818,11.310937,556
SHAPE01918,46.00809,11.310312,557
SHAPE01918,46.008057,11.309942,558
SHAPE01918,46.008045,11.309821,559
SHAPE01918,46.008045,11.309697,560
SHAPE01918,46.008045,11.309627,561
SHAPE01918,46.008045,11.309576,562
SHAPE01918,46.00824,11.307345,563
SHAPE01918,46.008327,11.306478,564
SHAPE01918,46.008408,11.305559,565
SHAPE01918,46.008427,11.305369,566
SHAPE01918,46.007782,11.305257,567
SHAPE01918,46.007736,11.305248,568
SHAPE01918,46.00749,11.305205,569
SHAPE01918,46.00719,11.305154,570
SHAPE01918,46.00672,11.305071,571
SHAPE01918,46.00661,11.30501,572
SHAPE01918,46.006542,11.304935,573
SHAPE01918,46.006523,11.3049,574
SHAPE01918,46.00649,11.304793,575
SHAPE01918,46.006363,11.304337,576
SHAPE01918,46.00634,11.304275,577
SHAPE01918,46.006298,11.304252,578
SHAPE01918,46.00626,11.304255,579
SHAPE01918,46.006226,11.304274,580
SHAPE01918,46.00617,11.304373,581
SHAPE01918,46.0061,11.304959,582
SHAPE01918,46.006092,11.305032,583
SHAPE01918,46.006092,11.305032,584
SHAPE01918,46.006046,11.305391,585
SHAPE01918,46.00604,11.305582,586
SHAPE01918,46.006104,11.305674,587
SHAPE01918,46.006153,11.305701,588
SHAPE01918,46.00622,11.305716,589
SHAPE01918,46.006245,11.305683,590
SHAPE01918,46.006313,11.305552,591
SHAPE01918,46.006504,11.305158,592
SHAPE01918,46.006546,11.305115,593
SHAPE01918,46.006596,11.305084,594
SHAPE01918,46.00672,11.305071,595
SHAPE01918,46.00719,11.305154,596
SHAPE01918,46.00749,11.305205,597
SHAPE01918,46.007736,11.305248,598
SHAPE01918,46.007782,11.305257,599
SHAPE01918,46.008427,11.305369,600
SHAPE01918,46.008408,11.305559,601
SHAPE01918,46.008327,11.306478,602
SHAPE01918,46.00824,11.307345,603
SHAPE01918,46.00889,11.307386,604
SHAPE01918,46.008846,11.307878,605
SHAPE01918,46.00882,11.308096,606
SHAPE01918,46.008816,11.308389,607
SHAPE01918,46.008804,11.308642,608
SHAPE01918,46.008823,11.308787,609
SHAPE01918,46.00885,11.3089,610
SHAPE01918,46.00894,11.309054,611
SHAPE01918,46.009014,11.309134,612
SHAPE01918,46.009045,11.309135,613
SHAPE01918,46.00908,11.309105,614
SHAPE01918,46.00911,11.309041,615
SHAPE01918,46.009167,11.308647,616
SHAPE01918,46.009167,11.308647,617
SHAPE01918,46.00925,11.308042,618
SHAPE01918,46.009518,11.306782,619
SHAPE01918,46.009678,11.305577,620
SHAPE01918,46.009064,11.305481,621
SHAPE01918,46.008545,11.30539,622
SHAPE01918,46.008427,11.305369,623
SHAPE01918,46.00863,11.303236,624
SHAPE01918,46.0087,11.302657,625
SHAPE01918,46.008724,11.302495,626
SHAPE01918,46.00875,11.302382,627
SHAPE01918,46.00877,11.302279,628
SHAPE01918,46.008854,11.301881,629
SHAPE01918,46.009014,11.301382,630
SHAPE01918,46.0092,11.300888,631
SHAPE01918,46.00952,11.30022,632
SHAPE01918,46.010017,11.299169,633
SHAPE01918,46.010036,11.299128,634
SHAPE01920,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE01920,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE01920,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE01920,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE01920,46.174896,11.827845,5
SHAPE01920,46.175213,11.828036,6
SHAPE01920,46.175293,11.828066,7
SHAPE01920,46.175404,11.828106,8
SHAPE01920,46.17551,11.828136,9
SHAPE01920,46.17557,11.828179,10
SHAPE01920,46.175613,11.828268,11
SHAPE01920,46.175625,11.828334,12
SHAPE01920,46.175648,11.828531,13
SHAPE01920,46.17567,11.828746,14
SHAPE01920,46.17568,11.828798,15
SHAPE01920,46.175724,11.829165,16
SHAPE01920,46.175735,11.829268,17
SHAPE01920,46.175743,11.8294,18
SHAPE01920,46.175755,11.829534,19
SHAPE01920,46.175743,11.829627,20
SHAPE01920,46.175724,11.82984,21
SHAPE01920,46.175663,11.830497,22
SHAPE01920,46.175686,11.830523,23
SHAPE01920,46.175724,11.830537,24
SHAPE01920,46.175747,11.83055,25
SHAPE01920,46.175976,11.830544,26
SHAPE01920,46.176342,11.830567,27
SHAPE01920,46.17639,11.830569,28
SHAPE01920,46.177208,11.830599,29
SHAPE01920,46.177242,11.830615,30
SHAPE01920,46.177296,11.830679,31
SHAPE01920,46.17733,11.830742,32
SHAPE01920,46.177418,11.830953,33
SHAPE01920,46.177494,11.83113,34
SHAPE01920,46.1775,11.831152,35
SHAPE01920,46.177536,11.831222,36
SHAPE01920,46.17759,11.831333,37
SHAPE01920,46.17759,11.831333,38
SHAPE01920,46.177597,11.831348,39
SHAPE01920,46.177643,11.831435,40
SHAPE01920,46.177704,11.831553,41
SHAPE01920,46.177788,11.831719,42
SHAPE01920,46.177853,11.831832,43
SHAPE01920,46.17789,11.831897,44
SHAPE01920,46.177925,11.831938,45
SHAPE01920,46.17795,11.831957,46
SHAPE01920,46.178158,11.832075,47
SHAPE01920,46.178394,11.832192,48
SHAPE01920,46.178604,11.832291,49
SHAPE01920,46.17879,11.832376,50
SHAPE01920,46.178947,11.832454,51
SHAPE01920,46.17906,11.832493,52
SHAPE01920,46.179157,11.832505,53
SHAPE01920,46.179417,11.832465,54
SHAPE01920,46.179535,11.832446,55
SHAPE01920,46.179554,11.832441,56
SHAPE01920,46.179554,11.832441,57
SHAPE01920,46.179962,11.832334,58
SHAPE01920,46.180008,11.832322,59
SHAPE01920,46.181164,11.832016,60
SHAPE01920,46.181435,11.831946,61
SHAPE01920,46.181458,11.831939,62
SHAPE01920,46.18153,11.831921,63
SHAPE01920,46.18231,11.831716,64
SHAPE01920,46.18235,11.831704,65
SHAPE01920,46.18235,11.831704,66
SHAPE01920,46.182392,11.831693,67
SHAPE01920,46.18377,11.831324,68
SHAPE01920,46.1858,11.830778,69
SHAPE01920,46.185818,11.830772,70
SHAPE01920,46.18593,11.830745,71
SHAPE01920,46.18689,11.830502,72
SHAPE01920,46.18689,11.830502,73
SHAPE01920,46.18706,11.830459,74
SHAPE01920,46.18741,11.830371,75
SHAPE01920,46.187603,11.83027,76
SHAPE01920,46.18798,11.830058,77
SHAPE01920,46.18828,11.829903,78
SHAPE01920,46.188572,11.829739,79
SHAPE01920,46.188965,11.829565,80
SHAPE01920,46.189083,11.829515,81
SHAPE01920,46.189774,11.828979,82
SHAPE01920,46.189926,11.828788,83
SHAPE01920,46.190014,11.828579,84
SHAPE01920,46.190285,11.827618,85
SHAPE01920,46.19031,11.827531,86
SHAPE01920,46.19033,11.82742,87
SHAPE01920,46.190342,11.827309,88
SHAPE01920,46.190346,11.827257,89
SHAPE01920,46.190342,11.827149,90
SHAPE01920,46.1903,11.827024,91
SHAPE01920,46.190155,11.826587,92
SHAPE01920,46.190144,11.826411,93
SHAPE01920,46.190193,11.826263,94
SHAPE01920,46.19032,11.826131,95
SHAPE01920,46.190487,11.826083,96
SHAPE01920,46.190765,11.826039,97
SHAPE01920,46.19085,11.825942,98
SHAPE01920,46.19086,11.825838,99
SHAPE01920,46.190838,11.825733,100
SHAPE01920,46.19071,11.825627,101
SHAPE01920,46.19033,11.825404,102
SHAPE01920,46.190018,11.825315,103
SHAPE01920,46.189808,11.825364,104
SHAPE01920,46.189743,11.825379,105
SHAPE01920,46.189743,11.825379,106
SHAPE01920,46.189674,11.825396,107
SHAPE01920,46.189636,11.825418,108
SHAPE01920,46.189526,11.825419,109
SHAPE01920,46.189484,11.825307,110
SHAPE01920,46.1895,11.825119,111
SHAPE01920,46.18951,11.824888,112
SHAPE01920,46.18942,11.824583,113
SHAPE01920,46.189358,11.824477,114
SHAPE01920,46.189465,11.824352,115
SHAPE01920,46.18956,11.824313,116
SHAPE01920,46.189743,11.82434,117
SHAPE01920,46.19031,11.824626,118
SHAPE01920,46.19079,11.824882,119
SHAPE01920,46.191338,11.824969,120
SHAPE01920,46.191833,11.824957,121
SHAPE01920,46.19247,11.824769,122
SHAPE01920,46.192932,11.824477,123
SHAPE01920,46.193386,11.824018,124
SHAPE01920,46.193447,11.823836,125
SHAPE01920,46.193398,11.823369,126
SHAPE01920,46.193436,11.822791,127
SHAPE01920,46.193504,11.822618,128
SHAPE01920,46.19358,11.822514,129
SHAPE01920,46.19362,11.822467,130
SHAPE01920,46.193707,11.82242,131
SHAPE01920,46.19386,11.822442,132
SHAPE01920,46.193966,11.82254,133
SHAPE01920,46.194107,11.822799,134
SHAPE01920,46.194424,11.823503,135
SHAPE01920,46.194588,11.823549,136
SHAPE01920,46.19481,11.823476,137
SHAPE01920,46.19532,11.823153,138
SHAPE01920,46.19591,11.822839,139
SHAPE01920,46.19639,11.822321,140
SHAPE01920,46.196636,11.821847,141
SHAPE01920,46.196682,11.821697,142
SHAPE01920,46.1967,11.821496,143
SHAPE01920,46.19671,11.821317,144
SHAPE01920,46.196747,11.821123,145
SHAPE01920,46.196815,11.820999,146
SHAPE01920,46.19691,11.82093,147
SHAPE01920,46.19702,11.820903,148
SHAPE01920,46.197174,11.820932,149
SHAPE01920,46.197384,11.821007,150
SHAPE01920,46.198048,11.821223,151
SHAPE01920,46.198383,11.821268,152
SHAPE01920,46.198906,11.820983,153
SHAPE01920,46.199665,11.820723,154
SHAPE01920,46.200455,11.82038,155
SHAPE01920,46.201015,11.820279,156
SHAPE01920,46.2015,11.820525,157
SHAPE01920,46.20173,11.820514,158
SHAPE01920,46.20193,11.820414,159
SHAPE01920,46.202286,11.82014,160
SHAPE01920,46.20308,11.820002,161
SHAPE01920,46.203804,11.819765,162
SHAPE01920,46.203926,11.819623,163
SHAPE01920,46.20427,11.818694,164
SHAPE01920,46.204338,11.818611,165
SHAPE01920,46.20439,11.818587,166
SHAPE01920,46.20444,11.818595,167
SHAPE01920,46.2045,11.818641,168
SHAPE01920,46.204815,11.819035,169
SHAPE01920,46.204872,11.819064,170
SHAPE01920,46.204956,11.819021,171
SHAPE01920,46.205193,11.818609,172
SHAPE01920,46.205345,11.818497,173
SHAPE01920,46.205936,11.81832,174
SHAPE01920,46.206074,11.818226,175
SHAPE01920,46.20629,11.817581,176
SHAPE01920,46.206303,11.81727,177
SHAPE01920,46.206306,11.817048,178
SHAPE01920,46.206394,11.816875,179
SHAPE01920,46.206535,11.816801,180
SHAPE01920,46.20665,11.816828,181
SHAPE01920,46.206734,11.816955,182
SHAPE01920,46.20679,11.817214,183
SHAPE01920,46.206875,11.817391,184
SHAPE01920,46.20709,11.817457,185
SHAPE01920,46.20776,11.817245,186
SHAPE01920,46.208324,11.81726,187
SHAPE01920,46.20859,11.817332,188
SHAPE01920,46.20876,11.817447,189
SHAPE01920,46.20895,11.817476,190
SHAPE01920,46.20925,11.817482,191
SHAPE01920,46.209446,11.817431,192
SHAPE01920,46.209763,11.817172,193
SHAPE01920,46.209915,11.817183,194
SHAPE01920,46.210346,11.817472,195
SHAPE01920,46.21063,11.817444,196
SHAPE01920,46.21075,11.81731,197
SHAPE01920,46.211117,11.816833,198
SHAPE01920,46.211525,11.816468,199
SHAPE01920,46.21263,11.815886,200
SHAPE01920,46.213234,11.815609,201
SHAPE01920,46.21359,11.81531,202
SHAPE01920,46.214127,11.815184,203
SHAPE01920,46.214638,11.814814,204
SHAPE01920,46.215137,11.814767,205
SHAPE01920,46.21555,11.814675,206
SHAPE01920,46.215652,11.814661,207
SHAPE01920,46.21571,11.814631,208
SHAPE01920,46.21581,11.81456,209
SHAPE01920,46.21587,11.814484,210
SHAPE01920,46.215942,11.814401,211
SHAPE01920,46.215992,11.814368,212
SHAPE01920,46.216137,11.814306,213
SHAPE01920,46.216297,11.814247,214
SHAPE01920,46.21658,11.814015,215
SHAPE01920,46.21702,11.813643,216
SHAPE01920,46.217525,11.813198,217
SHAPE01920,46.21778,11.812979,218
SHAPE01920,46.21798,11.812812,219
SHAPE01920,46.2181,11.812732,220
SHAPE01920,46.218235,11.812672,221
SHAPE01920,46.21856,11.812473,222
SHAPE01920,46.219055,11.812047,223
SHAPE01920,46.21929,11.812016,224
SHAPE01920,46.2196,11.812075,225
SHAPE01920,46.21978,11.812004,226
SHAPE01920,46.220303,11.811275,227
SHAPE01920,46.22047,11.811152,228
SHAPE01920,46.220592,11.811172,229
SHAPE01920,46.220917,11.811378,230
SHAPE01920,46.22111,11.811349,231
SHAPE01920,46.22192,11.810765,232
SHAPE01920,46.222546,11.810036,233
SHAPE01920,46.222664,11.809887,234
SHAPE01920,46.222706,11.809699,235
SHAPE01920,46.22273,11.809471,236
SHAPE01920,46.22277,11.808847,237
SHAPE01920,46.22277,11.808847,238
SHAPE01920,46.222794,11.808489,239
SHAPE01920,46.22288,11.807766,240
SHAPE01920,46.22295,11.807424,241
SHAPE01920,46.22298,11.807281,242
SHAPE01920,46.223007,11.807173,243
SHAPE01920,46.22307,11.807103,244
SHAPE01920,46.22311,11.807079,245
SHAPE01920,46.22318,11.80705,246
SHAPE01920,46.223267,11.807032,247
SHAPE01920,46.223446,11.807,248
SHAPE01920,46.22359,11.806974,249
SHAPE01920,46.223736,11.806917,250
SHAPE01920,46.223827,11.806859,251
SHAPE01920,46.223904,11.806776,252
SHAPE01920,46.223953,11.806711,253
SHAPE01920,46.224003,11.806669,254
SHAPE01920,46.224075,11.806638,255
SHAPE01920,46.224136,11.806622,256
SHAPE01920,46.22422,11.806608,257
SHAPE01920,46.224285,11.806623,258
SHAPE01920,46.224346,11.806649,259
SHAPE01920,46.224396,11.806721,260
SHAPE01920,46.224422,11.806785,261
SHAPE01920,46.224438,11.806859,262
SHAPE01920,46.224445,11.806934,263
SHAPE01920,46.224438,11.806993,264
SHAPE01920,46.224407,11.807186,265
SHAPE01920,46.22434,11.807544,266
SHAPE01920,46.224354,11.807645,267
SHAPE01920,46.224396,11.807724,268
SHAPE01920,46.224445,11.807807,269
SHAPE01920,46.2245,11.807869,270
SHAPE01920,46.22455,11.807887,271
SHAPE01920,46.22459,11.80788,272
SHAPE01920,46.22467,11.807832,273
SHAPE01920,46.22484,11.807507,274
SHAPE01920,46.225338,11.806834,275
SHAPE01920,46.225475,11.806721,276
SHAPE01920,46.22564,11.806741,277
SHAPE01920,46.22576,11.806869,278
SHAPE01920,46.225826,11.807025,279
SHAPE01920,46.22616,11.808576,280
SHAPE01920,46.226204,11.808802,281
SHAPE01920,46.22638,11.809,282
SHAPE01920,46.226593,11.809082,283
SHAPE01920,46.226852,11.809078,284
SHAPE01920,46.22694,11.809076,285
SHAPE01920,46.22694,11.809076,286
SHAPE01920,46.22705,11.809011,287
SHAPE01920,46.22759,11.808507,288
SHAPE01920,46.227737,11.808439,289
SHAPE01920,46.227837,11.808464,290
SHAPE01920,46.227886,11.808509,291
SHAPE01920,46.228077,11.808713,292
SHAPE01920,46.228275,11.808845,293
SHAPE01920,46.228466,11.808878,294
SHAPE01920,46.22872,11.80887,295
SHAPE01920,46.22895,11.808828,296
SHAPE01920,46.22918,11.80874,297
SHAPE01920,46.229275,11.808711,298
SHAPE01920,46.229385,11.808696,299
SHAPE01920,46.229496,11.808693,300
SHAPE01920,46.22963,11.808706,301
SHAPE01920,46.22972,11.808711,302
SHAPE01920,46.230053,11.808745,303
SHAPE01920,46.230373,11.808778,304
SHAPE01920,46.230507,11.808791,305
SHAPE01920,46.230637,11.808794,306
SHAPE01920,46.230778,11.808781,307
SHAPE01920,46.230896,11.808727,308
SHAPE01920,46.231026,11.808647,309
SHAPE01920,46.231148,11.808541,310
SHAPE01920,46.231228,11.808406,311
SHAPE01920,46.231316,11.808212,312
SHAPE01920,46.231472,11.807847,313
SHAPE01920,46.231632,11.807517,314
SHAPE01920,46.23169,11.807484,315
SHAPE01920,46.23176,11.807479,316
SHAPE01920,46.23186,11.807528,317
SHAPE01920,46.23211,11.807748,318
SHAPE01920,46.232277,11.807832,319
SHAPE01920,46.23245,11.807869,320
SHAPE01920,46.23258,11.80786,321
SHAPE01920,46.23271,11.807829,322
SHAPE01920,46.233307,11.807616,323
SHAPE01920,46.233517,11.807633,324
SHAPE01920,46.234013,11.807722,325
SHAPE01920,46.23441,11.807766,326
SHAPE01920,46.235184,11.807588,327
SHAPE01920,46.235405,11.807606,328
SHAPE01920,46.235626,11.807721,329
SHAPE01920,46.235687,11.80773,330
SHAPE01920,46.235733,11.80771,331
SHAPE01920,46.235752,11.807674,332
SHAPE01920,46.23574,11.807577,333
SHAPE01920,46.235718,11.807546,334
SHAPE01920,46.23567,11.807507,335
SHAPE01920,46.235546,11.807474,336
SHAPE01920,46.23513,11.807363,337
SHAPE01920,46.234947,11.807315,338
SHAPE01920,46.234776,11.807318,339
SHAPE01920,46.234444,11.80737,340
SHAPE01920,46.234398,11.80734,341
SHAPE01920,46.23438,11.807244,342
SHAPE01920,46.2344,11.807177,343
SHAPE01920,46.23446,11.807141,344
SHAPE01920,46.234528,11.807107,345
SHAPE01920,46.235737,11.807158,346
SHAPE01920,46.23604,11.807229,347
SHAPE01920,46.23634,11.807265,348
SHAPE01920,46.2365,11.807241,349
SHAPE01920,46.236633,11.807188,350
SHAPE01920,46.236965,11.806786,351
SHAPE01920,46.237045,11.806678,352
SHAPE01920,46.237114,11.806622,353
SHAPE01920,46.237274,11.806576,354
SHAPE01920,46.237385,11.806608,355
SHAPE01920,46.23749,11.80665,356
SHAPE01920,46.237835,11.806787,357
SHAPE01920,46.23804,11.806712,358
SHAPE01920,46.238567,11.806268,359
SHAPE01920,46.238922,11.806315,360
SHAPE01920,46.23931,11.806252,361
SHAPE01920,46.239613,11.806289,362
SHAPE01920,46.240093,11.806468,363
SHAPE01920,46.240456,11.806595,364
SHAPE01920,46.240635,11.806598,365
SHAPE01920,46.241173,11.806302,366
SHAPE01920,46.241432,11.806269,367
SHAPE01920,46.24181,11.806077,368
SHAPE01920,46.242012,11.805967,369
SHAPE01920,46.242203,11.805907,370
SHAPE01920,46.24229,11.80582,371
SHAPE01920,46.24226,11.805679,372
SHAPE01920,46.24211,11.805681,373
SHAPE01920,46.241234,11.805872,374
SHAPE01920,46.24075,11.806198,375
SHAPE01920,46.24045,11.80616,376
SHAPE01920,46.240223,11.806138,377
SHAPE01920,46.240158,11.806086,378
SHAPE01920,46.240135,11.806028,379
SHAPE01920,46.240147,11.805946,380
SHAPE01920,46.240154,11.805925,381
SHAPE01920,46.240173,11.805886,382
SHAPE01920,46.240223,11.805872,383
SHAPE01920,46.240295,11.805883,384
SHAPE01920,46.2405,11.80594,385
SHAPE01920,46.2406,11.805954,386
SHAPE01920,46.240696,11.80594,387
SHAPE01920,46.24076,11.805932,388
SHAPE01920,46.24091,11.805813,389
SHAPE01920,46.24111,11.805621,390
SHAPE01920,46.241226,11.805536,391
SHAPE01920,46.241405,11.80546,392
SHAPE01920,46.241615,11.805408,393
SHAPE01920,46.24174,11.805384,394
SHAPE01920,46.241814,11.805338,395
SHAPE01920,46.241924,11.805232,396
SHAPE01920,46.241978,11.805179,397
SHAPE01920,46.24203,11.805144,398
SHAPE01920,46.24208,11.805135,399
SHAPE01920,46.242134,11.805143,400
SHAPE01920,46.24221,11.805181,401
SHAPE01920,46.242416,11.805264,402
SHAPE01920,46.24262,11.80536,403
SHAPE01920,46.242695,11.805384,404
SHAPE01920,46.242767,11.805387,405
SHAPE01920,46.24283,11.805366,406
SHAPE01920,46.242912,11.805286,407
SHAPE01920,46.242992,11.805194,408
SHAPE01920,46.243073,11.805116,409
SHAPE01920,46.243164,11.805047,410
SHAPE01920,46.243237,11.805018,411
SHAPE01920,46.243305,11.805015,412
SHAPE01920,46.24349,11.805058,413
SHAPE01920,46.243607,11.80506,414
SHAPE01920,46.243736,11.805046,415
SHAPE01920,46.24399,11.804925,416
SHAPE01920,46.244335,11.804751,417
SHAPE01920,46.244923,11.804446,418
SHAPE01920,46.245567,11.804086,419
SHAPE01920,46.24639,11.80348,420
SHAPE01920,46.246662,11.803271,421
SHAPE01920,46.246822,11.803272,422
SHAPE01920,46.2471,11.803417,423
SHAPE01920,46.24728,11.803399,424
SHAPE01920,46.24746,11.80326,425
SHAPE01920,46.24761,11.803185,426
SHAPE01920,46.24815,11.803136,427
SHAPE01920,46.248337,11.80305,428
SHAPE01920,46.248585,11.802809,429
SHAPE01920,46.249393,11.802293,430
SHAPE01920,46.249676,11.802157,431
SHAPE01920,46.25013,11.802172,432
SHAPE01920,46.250866,11.802286,433
SHAPE01920,46.25133,11.802289,434
SHAPE01920,46.252106,11.802398,435
SHAPE01920,46.252106,11.802398,436
SHAPE01920,46.252216,11.802413,437
SHAPE01920,46.252815,11.802494,438
SHAPE01920,46.25396,11.802648,439
SHAPE01920,46.254112,11.802622,440
SHAPE01920,46.254208,11.802516,441
SHAPE01920,46.25435,11.801871,442
SHAPE01920,46.25462,11.801316,443
SHAPE01920,46.254673,11.800645,444
SHAPE01920,46.254673,11.800645,445
SHAPE01920,46.25468,11.80057,446
SHAPE01920,46.254696,11.80037,447
SHAPE01920,46.25472,11.799915,448
SHAPE01920,46.25475,11.799751,449
SHAPE01920,46.254803,11.799654,450
SHAPE01920,46.254852,11.799591,451
SHAPE01920,46.25491,11.799555,452
SHAPE01920,46.255116,11.799557,453
SHAPE01920,46.255344,11.79975,454
SHAPE01920,46.255524,11.800163,455
SHAPE01920,46.255573,11.800345,456
SHAPE01920,46.255653,11.801192,457
SHAPE01920,46.25591,11.802103,458
SHAPE01920,46.2561,11.802548,459
SHAPE01920,46.256226,11.802805,460
SHAPE01920,46.25649,11.80306,461
SHAPE01920,46.256767,11.803212,462
SHAPE01920,46.256886,11.803211,463
SHAPE01920,46.256954,11.803061,464
SHAPE01920,46.256927,11.802833,465
SHAPE01920,46.25681,11.802531,466
SHAPE01920,46.25679,11.802276,467
SHAPE01920,46.25695,11.802154,468
SHAPE01920,46.25714,11.802183,469
SHAPE01920,46.257328,11.802314,470
SHAPE01920,46.257526,11.802494,471
SHAPE01920,46.258057,11.802568,472
SHAPE01920,46.258575,11.802499,473
SHAPE01920,46.258575,11.802499,474
SHAPE01920,46.25869,11.802484,475
SHAPE01920,46.25903,11.802438,476
SHAPE01920,46.25905,11.802543,477
SHAPE01920,46.25927,11.802895,478
SHAPE01920,46.25931,11.802976,479
SHAPE01920,46.25934,11.803049,480
SHAPE01920,46.259342,11.803168,481
SHAPE01920,46.25934,11.803285,482
SHAPE01920,46.259216,11.804158,483
SHAPE01920,46.259205,11.804301,484
SHAPE01920,46.25921,11.804531,485
SHAPE01920,46.25922,11.80474,486
SHAPE01920,46.25923,11.804891,487
SHAPE01920,46.259212,11.80502,488
SHAPE01920,46.2592,11.805092,489
SHAPE01920,46.25911,11.80549,490
SHAPE01920,46.258957,11.806176,491
SHAPE01920,46.258957,11.806362,492
SHAPE01920,46.259007,11.806539,493
SHAPE01920,46.25907,11.806665,494
SHAPE01920,46.259212,11.806756,495
SHAPE01920,46.259323,11.806863,496
SHAPE01920,46.259357,11.806945,497
SHAPE01920,46.25937,11.807081,498
SHAPE01920,46.259354,11.807155,499
SHAPE01920,46.25933,11.807214,500
SHAPE01920,46.259266,11.80728,501
SHAPE01920,46.259132,11.807324,502
SHAPE01920,46.259,11.807333,503
SHAPE01920,46.258713,11.807383,504
SHAPE01920,46.258625,11.807428,505
SHAPE01920,46.258564,11.807503,506
SHAPE01920,46.25853,11.807608,507
SHAPE01920,46.258522,11.807732,508
SHAPE01920,46.25854,11.807846,509
SHAPE01920,46.25858,11.807961,510
SHAPE01920,46.25901,11.80895,511
SHAPE01920,46.259033,11.808984,512
SHAPE01920,46.259068,11.809011,513
SHAPE01920,46.259106,11.809019,514
SHAPE01920,46.25917,11.809015,515
SHAPE01920,46.25922,11.808995,516
SHAPE01920,46.2594,11.808887,517
SHAPE01920,46.259445,11.808859,518
SHAPE01920,46.259464,11.808842,519
SHAPE01920,46.259464,11.808842,520
SHAPE01920,46.25965,11.808679,521
SHAPE01920,46.25975,11.808614,522
SHAPE01920,46.259815,11.808598,523
SHAPE01920,46.25989,11.808603,524
SHAPE01920,46.259933,11.80863,525
SHAPE01920,46.259983,11.808687,526
SHAPE01920,46.260162,11.80903,527
SHAPE01920,46.26021,11.809064,528
SHAPE01920,46.2603,11.809033,529
SHAPE01920,46.260513,11.808877,530
SHAPE01920,46.26064,11.808758,531
SHAPE01920,46.260788,11.808596,532
SHAPE01920,46.26084,11.808413,533
SHAPE01920,46.2609,11.808149,534
SHAPE01920,46.26093,11.807626,535
SHAPE01920,46.260963,11.807131,536
SHAPE01920,46.261066,11.80672,537
SHAPE01920,46.261166,11.806467,538
SHAPE01920,46.26131,11.806207,539
SHAPE01920,46.261383,11.806121,540
SHAPE01920,46.261555,11.805971,541
SHAPE01920,46.26162,11.8059,542
SHAPE01920,46.261635,11.805859,543
SHAPE01920,46.261734,11.805667,544
SHAPE01920,46.261745,11.805597,545
SHAPE01920,46.26175,11.805415,546
SHAPE01920,46.261787,11.805236,547
SHAPE01920,46.261852,11.805072,548
SHAPE01920,46.261986,11.804893,549
SHAPE01920,46.2623,11.804492,550
SHAPE01920,46.262352,11.804413,551
SHAPE01920,46.262352,11.804413,552
SHAPE01920,46.262604,11.804038,553
SHAPE01920,46.26267,11.803862,554
SHAPE01920,46.26277,11.80363,555
SHAPE01920,46.26281,11.803542,556
SHAPE01920,46.26297,11.803633,557
SHAPE01920,46.26316,11.80369,558
SHAPE01920,46.26329,11.80367,559
SHAPE01920,46.263336,11.803641,560
SHAPE01920,46.26344,11.803576,561
SHAPE01920,46.26359,11.803456,562
SHAPE01920,46.263702,11.803374,563
SHAPE01920,46.26382,11.803307,564
SHAPE01920,46.26399,11.803292,565
SHAPE01920,46.264606,11.803193,566
SHAPE01920,46.2648,11.803122,567
SHAPE01920,46.26469,11.802962,568
SHAPE01920,46.264618,11.802814,569
SHAPE01920,46.26457,11.80254,570
SHAPE01920,46.26454,11.802338,571
SHAPE01920,46.264523,11.802197,572
SHAPE01920,46.264347,11.801855,573
SHAPE01920,46.264328,11.80182,574
SHAPE01920,46.264328,11.80182,575
SHAPE01920,46.264275,11.80171,576
SHAPE01920,46.264046,11.801305,577
SHAPE01920,46.264,11.80122,578
SHAPE01920,46.263966,11.801208,579
SHAPE01920,46.26393,11.801215,580
SHAPE01920,46.2639,11.801228,581
SHAPE01920,46.263885,11.801258,582
SHAPE01920,46.26388,11.801291,583
SHAPE01920,46.263924,11.801524,584
SHAPE01920,46.26394,11.801627,585
SHAPE01920,46.26395,11.801785,586
SHAPE01920,46.263935,11.801913,587
SHAPE01920,46.26388,11.801998,588
SHAPE01920,46.2635,11.802497,589
SHAPE01920,46.263138,11.802981,590
SHAPE01920,46.263115,11.803012,591
SHAPE01920,46.262947,11.803344,592
SHAPE01920,46.262905,11.803479,593
SHAPE01920,46.26289,11.803506,594
SHAPE01920,46.26287,11.803539,595
SHAPE01920,46.26281,11.803542,596
SHAPE01920,46.26297,11.803633,597
SHAPE01920,46.26316,11.80369,598
SHAPE01920,46.26329,11.80367,599
SHAPE01920,46.263336,11.803641,600
SHAPE01920,46.26344,11.803576,601
SHAPE01920,46.26359,11.803456,602
SHAPE01920,46.263702,11.803374,603
SHAPE01920,46.26382,11.803307,604
SHAPE01920,46.26399,11.803292,605
SHAPE01920,46.264606,11.803193,606
SHAPE01920,46.2648,11.803122,607
SHAPE01920,46.264835,11.803168,608
SHAPE01920,46.26497,11.803325,609
SHAPE01920,46.26501,11.803417,610
SHAPE01920,46.26501,11.803525,611
SHAPE01920,46.26495,11.803637,612
SHAPE01920,46.264587,11.80438,613
SHAPE01920,46.264553,11.804475,614
SHAPE01920,46.264557,11.804508,615
SHAPE01920,46.26457,11.804542,616
SHAPE01920,46.264614,11.80457,617
SHAPE01920,46.26467,11.804571,618
SHAPE01920,46.26478,11.804527,619
SHAPE01920,46.264874,11.804425,620
SHAPE01920,46.26495,11.804279,621
SHAPE01920,46.264965,11.804223,622
SHAPE01920,46.264965,11.804223,623
SHAPE01920,46.26507,11.803855,624
SHAPE01920,46.26523,11.803556,625
SHAPE01920,46.26535,11.803373,626
SHAPE01920,46.26547,11.803295,627
SHAPE01920,46.265675,11.803239,628
SHAPE01920,46.26587,11.803211,629
SHAPE01920,46.266148,11.803201,630
SHAPE01920,46.266285,11.803112,631
SHAPE01920,46.266365,11.802938,632
SHAPE01920,46.266384,11.802732,633
SHAPE01920,46.26638,11.802432,634
SHAPE01920,46.26639,11.80241,635
SHAPE01920,46.26639,11.80241,636
SHAPE01920,46.26642,11.802348,637
SHAPE01920,46.26651,11.802335,638
SHAPE01920,46.26654,11.802413,639
SHAPE01920,46.266552,11.802565,640
SHAPE01920,46.26659,11.802989,641
SHAPE01920,46.26659,11.803095,642
SHAPE01920,46.266533,11.803273,643
SHAPE01920,46.26642,11.803369,644
SHAPE01920,46.265755,11.803702,645
SHAPE01920,46.265675,11.803799,646
SHAPE01920,46.265625,11.80395,647
SHAPE01920,46.265633,11.804101,648
SHAPE01920,46.2657,11.804377,649
SHAPE01920,46.265812,11.804649,650
SHAPE01920,46.265938,11.805011,651
SHAPE01920,46.26597,11.805217,652
SHAPE01920,46.265957,11.805497,653
SHAPE01920,46.265945,11.805818,654
SHAPE01920,46.265957,11.805992,655
SHAPE01920,46.266052,11.80638,656
SHAPE01920,46.266117,11.806602,657
SHAPE01920,46.266163,11.806651,658
SHAPE01920,46.266224,11.806655,659
SHAPE01920,46.266243,11.806548,660
SHAPE01920,46.266212,11.806427,661
SHAPE01920,46.26615,11.806279,662
SHAPE01920,46.266094,11.806066,663
SHAPE01920,46.26609,11.805765,664
SHAPE01920,46.266113,11.805683,665
SHAPE01920,46.266228,11.805441,666
SHAPE01920,46.26625,11.805333,667
SHAPE01920,46.266216,11.805014,668
SHAPE01920,46.266235,11.8046,669
SHAPE01920,46.266262,11.804502,670
SHAPE01920,46.266357,11.804445,671
SHAPE01920,46.266945,11.80451,672
SHAPE01920,46.267113,11.804523,673
SHAPE01920,46.26744,11.804444,674
SHAPE01920,46.267914,11.80436,675
SHAPE01920,46.268196,11.804312,676
SHAPE01920,46.26871,11.804392,677
SHAPE01920,46.268887,11.804392,678
SHAPE01920,46.26908,11.804283,679
SHAPE01920,46.270584,11.802598,680
SHAPE01920,46.271458,11.801915,681
SHAPE01920,46.271618,11.801619,682
SHAPE01920,46.271706,11.801468,683
SHAPE01920,46.271805,11.80128,684
SHAPE01920,46.271957,11.801156,685
SHAPE01920,46.27221,11.801045,686
SHAPE01920,46.2723,11.800872,687
SHAPE01920,46.272327,11.8007,688
SHAPE01920,46.272354,11.800321,689
SHAPE01920,46.272385,11.800087,690
SHAPE01920,46.27244,11.799674,691
SHAPE01920,46.272522,11.799646,692
SHAPE01920,46.27257,11.799491,693
SHAPE01920,46.27304,11.799037,694
SHAPE01920,46.27316,11.799018,695
SHAPE01920,46.273865,11.798944,696
SHAPE01920,46.274323,11.798978,697
SHAPE01920,46.2751,11.798879,698
SHAPE01920,46.27511,11.799203,699
SHAPE01920,46.275146,11.800135,700
SHAPE01920,46.275085,11.8009,701
SHAPE01920,46.2751,11.80099,702
SHAPE01920,46.27515,11.80103,703
SHAPE01920,46.275204,11.801014,704
SHAPE01920,46.275284,11.800871,705
SHAPE01920,46.275463,11.800594,706
SHAPE01920,46.276012,11.799902,707
SHAPE01920,46.276207,11.799719,708
SHAPE01920,46.276554,11.79952,709
SHAPE01920,46.276665,11.799379,710
SHAPE01920,46.276897,11.798971,711
SHAPE01920,46.27704,11.798872,712
SHAPE01920,46.277744,11.798438,713
SHAPE01920,46.277782,11.798442,714
SHAPE01920,46.277782,11.798442,715
SHAPE01920,46.277832,11.79847,716
SHAPE01920,46.277855,11.798507,717
SHAPE01920,46.27787,11.798557,718
SHAPE01920,46.277866,11.798637,719
SHAPE01920,46.277832,11.798735,720
SHAPE01920,46.2777,11.799019,721
SHAPE01920,46.277573,11.799349,722
SHAPE01920,46.27739,11.800007,723
SHAPE01920,46.27736,11.800256,724
SHAPE01920,46.27735,11.800506,725
SHAPE01920,46.277393,11.800751,726
SHAPE01920,46.27747,11.800977,727
SHAPE01920,46.277523,11.801206,728
SHAPE01920,46.27755,11.801445,729
SHAPE01920,46.277565,11.80209,730
SHAPE01920,46.277573,11.80235,731
SHAPE01920,46.27763,11.802451,732
SHAPE01920,46.27773,11.802423,733
SHAPE01920,46.277782,11.802298,734
SHAPE01920,46.27781,11.802124,735
SHAPE01920,46.277897,11.801735,736
SHAPE01920,46.278046,11.801353,737
SHAPE01920,46.27828,11.800866,738
SHAPE01920,46.2784,11.800701,739
SHAPE01920,46.27854,11.800538,740
SHAPE01920,46.279007,11.800083,741
SHAPE01920,46.2792,11.799948,742
SHAPE01920,46.280113,11.799494,743
SHAPE01920,46.280575,11.799314,744
SHAPE01920,46.28078,11.799226,745
SHAPE01920,46.280922,11.799224,746
SHAPE01920,46.280983,11.799272,747
SHAPE01920,46.281006,11.799357,748
SHAPE01920,46.28097,11.799461,749
SHAPE01920,46.28092,11.799506,750
SHAPE01920,46.2806,11.799741,751
SHAPE01920,46.280273,11.800166,752
SHAPE01920,46.2801,11.800409,753
SHAPE01920,46.279964,11.800801,754
SHAPE01920,46.279797,11.801147,755
SHAPE01920,46.279617,11.801502,756
SHAPE01920,46.279522,11.801911,757
SHAPE01920,46.27947,11.802167,758
SHAPE01920,46.27939,11.802781,759
SHAPE01920,46.279385,11.802958,760
SHAPE01920,46.279453,11.803031,761
SHAPE01920,46.279537,11.803035,762
SHAPE01920,46.27959,11.802896,763
SHAPE01920,46.27962,11.802714,764
SHAPE01920,46.27965,11.802494,765
SHAPE01920,46.27965,11.802494,766
SHAPE01920,46.279655,11.802479,767
SHAPE01920,46.279713,11.802228,768
SHAPE01920,46.279808,11.802056,769
SHAPE01920,46.27993,11.801973,770
SHAPE01920,46.280174,11.801903,771
SHAPE01920,46.28031,11.801765,772
SHAPE01920,46.280518,11.801476,773
SHAPE01920,46.28062,11.801408,774
SHAPE01920,46.280785,11.801353,775
SHAPE01920,46.281036,11.801311,776
SHAPE01920,46.28121,11.801316,777
SHAPE01920,46.2818,11.801344,778
SHAPE01920,46.282394,11.801194,779
SHAPE01920,46.282627,11.801145,780
SHAPE01920,46.28268,11.80116,781
SHAPE01920,46.28272,11.801208,782
SHAPE01920,46.28271,11.801317,783
SHAPE01920,46.282604,11.8014,784
SHAPE01920,46.28197,11.801719,785
SHAPE01920,46.281895,11.801791,786
SHAPE01920,46.281906,11.801874,787
SHAPE01920,46.281967,11.801926,788
SHAPE01920,46.282116,11.801907,789
SHAPE01920,46.282425,11.80188,790
SHAPE01920,46.28338,11.801716,791
SHAPE01920,46.28356,11.801744,792
SHAPE01920,46.283928,11.801777,793
SHAPE01920,46.28433,11.801703,794
SHAPE01920,46.28486,11.801607,795
SHAPE01920,46.284996,11.80156,796
SHAPE01920,46.2851,11.801423,797
SHAPE01920,46.285114,11.801351,798
SHAPE01920,46.28511,11.801263,799
SHAPE01920,46.285095,11.801202,800
SHAPE01920,46.285084,11.80117,801
SHAPE01920,46.285072,11.801146,802
SHAPE01920,46.284958,11.801075,803
SHAPE01920,46.28472,11.800957,804
SHAPE01920,46.284626,11.800776,805
SHAPE01920,46.284607,11.800565,806
SHAPE01920,46.284645,11.800354,807
SHAPE01920,46.284794,11.79977,808
SHAPE01920,46.284813,11.799596,809
SHAPE01920,46.284855,11.799482,810
SHAPE01920,46.284943,11.799491,811
SHAPE01920,46.285015,11.799526,812
SHAPE01920,46.285072,11.799501,813
SHAPE01920,46.285152,11.799402,814
SHAPE01920,46.285202,11.799277,815
SHAPE01920,46.285313,11.799142,816
SHAPE01920,46.285416,11.799013,817
SHAPE01920,46.285458,11.799006,818
SHAPE01920,46.28552,11.799047,819
SHAPE01920,46.28553,11.799149,820
SHAPE01920,46.2855,11.799272,821
SHAPE01920,46.285362,11.799628,822
SHAPE01920,46.28524,11.80005,823
SHAPE01920,46.285183,11.800254,824
SHAPE01920,46.28517,11.800342,825
SHAPE01920,46.28519,11.800407,826
SHAPE01920,46.285233,11.800426,827
SHAPE01920,46.285267,11.800417,828
SHAPE01920,46.285286,11.800369,829
SHAPE01920,46.2853,11.800193,830
SHAPE01920,46.28533,11.800041,831
SHAPE01920,46.285378,11.799879,832
SHAPE01920,46.285446,11.799724,833
SHAPE01920,46.285534,11.799576,834
SHAPE01920,46.28615,11.798654,835
SHAPE01920,46.286186,11.798542,836
SHAPE01920,46.286182,11.798447,837
SHAPE01920,46.28612,11.798337,838
SHAPE01920,46.286037,11.798299,839
SHAPE01920,46.2859,11.798285,840
SHAPE01920,46.2857,11.798312,841
SHAPE01920,46.28526,11.79826,842
SHAPE01920,46.285107,11.798161,843
SHAPE01920,46.284946,11.798025,844
SHAPE01920,46.2846,11.797836,845
SHAPE01920,46.284546,11.797785,846
SHAPE01920,46.284515,11.797705,847
SHAPE01920,46.284492,11.797578,848
SHAPE01920,46.284504,11.797444,849
SHAPE01920,46.284542,11.797326,850
SHAPE01920,46.28459,11.797246,851
SHAPE01920,46.28465,11.7972,852
SHAPE01920,46.28499,11.796969,853
SHAPE01920,46.285213,11.796684,854
SHAPE01920,46.285503,11.79644,855
SHAPE01920,46.28584,11.796177,856
SHAPE01920,46.286175,11.79584,857
SHAPE01920,46.286465,11.795504,858
SHAPE01920,46.28657,11.795441,859
SHAPE01920,46.286674,11.795414,860
SHAPE01920,46.286907,11.795336,861
SHAPE01920,46.28701,11.795341,862
SHAPE01920,46.287083,11.795378,863
SHAPE01920,46.287216,11.795519,864
SHAPE01920,46.2875,11.795832,865
SHAPE01920,46.287605,11.796055,866
SHAPE01920,46.28773,11.796375,867
SHAPE01920,46.287777,11.796455,868
SHAPE01920,46.287876,11.79651,869
SHAPE01920,46.28803,11.796532,870
SHAPE01920,46.288128,11.796494,871
SHAPE01920,46.288204,11.796413,872
SHAPE01920,46.28828,11.796236,873
SHAPE01920,46.288334,11.796096,874
SHAPE01920,46.288418,11.795966,875
SHAPE01920,46.288475,11.795921,876
SHAPE01920,46.28855,11.795928,877
SHAPE01920,46.2886,11.795963,878
SHAPE01920,46.28867,11.796119,879
SHAPE01920,46.288673,11.796292,880
SHAPE01920,46.288654,11.796508,881
SHAPE01920,46.288597,11.796695,882
SHAPE01920,46.28841,11.797161,883
SHAPE01920,46.288414,11.797349,884
SHAPE01920,46.288467,11.797624,885
SHAPE01920,46.288578,11.7981,886
SHAPE01920,46.288662,11.798257,887
SHAPE01920,46.288776,11.798388,888
SHAPE01920,46.289124,11.798718,889
SHAPE01920,46.28924,11.798741,890
SHAPE01920,46.28935,11.798684,891
SHAPE01920,46.289455,11.798617,892
SHAPE01920,46.28948,11.798586,893
SHAPE01920,46.28948,11.798586,894
SHAPE01920,46.289543,11.798491,895
SHAPE01920,46.2896,11.798369,896
SHAPE01920,46.289696,11.798161,897
SHAPE01920,46.289757,11.797963,898
SHAPE01920,46.289806,11.797796,899
SHAPE01920,46.28993,11.797519,900
SHAPE01920,46.29011,11.797263,901
SHAPE01920,46.290627,11.796576,902
SHAPE01920,46.290997,11.796064,903
SHAPE01920,46.29114,11.795773,904
SHAPE01920,46.291252,11.795495,905
SHAPE01920,46.291557,11.794696,906
SHAPE01920,46.29164,11.794582,907
SHAPE01920,46.29173,11.794518,908
SHAPE01920,46.29265,11.79402,909
SHAPE01920,46.292835,11.794009,910
SHAPE01920,46.293076,11.794063,911
SHAPE01920,46.293205,11.794015,912
SHAPE01920,46.293785,11.793611,913
SHAPE01920,46.294003,11.793461,914
SHAPE01920,46.294113,11.793396,915
SHAPE01920,46.294197,11.793338,916
SHAPE01920,46.294353,11.793212,917
SHAPE01920,46.294567,11.793032,918
SHAPE01920,46.294727,11.792947,919
SHAPE01920,46.29484,11.792933,920
SHAPE01920,46.29496,11.792917,921
SHAPE01920,46.295166,11.792885,922
SHAPE01920,46.295296,11.792856,923
SHAPE01920,46.295383,11.792827,924
SHAPE01920,46.29548,11.792787,925
SHAPE01920,46.29559,11.792686,926
SHAPE01920,46.295773,11.792495,927
SHAPE01920,46.29598,11.792238,928
SHAPE01920,46.296097,11.792006,929
SHAPE01920,46.296726,11.790594,930
SHAPE01920,46.297035,11.790277,931
SHAPE01920,46.297688,11.789573,932
SHAPE01920,46.297894,11.789205,933
SHAPE01920,46.297928,11.789083,934
SHAPE01920,46.297924,11.789057,935
SHAPE01920,46.297924,11.789057,936
SHAPE01920,46.29792,11.788991,937
SHAPE01920,46.29788,11.788861,938
SHAPE01920,46.29779,11.788778,939
SHAPE01920,46.297646,11.788783,940
SHAPE01920,46.29725,11.788854,941
SHAPE01920,46.297188,11.788864,942
SHAPE01920,46.296722,11.788924,943
SHAPE01920,46.29664,11.788914,944
SHAPE01920,46.296547,11.78887,945
SHAPE01920,46.296356,11.788711,946
SHAPE01920,46.296265,11.788582,947
SHAPE01920,46.296227,11.788392,948
SHAPE01920,46.296238,11.788217,949
SHAPE01920,46.296257,11.787883,950
SHAPE01920,46.29627,11.787427,951
SHAPE01920,46.296265,11.787132,952
SHAPE01920,46.296265,11.787132,953
SHAPE01920,46.29626,11.786997,954
SHAPE01920,46.29627,11.786725,955
SHAPE01920,46.296288,11.786441,956
SHAPE01920,46.2963,11.786321,957
SHAPE01920,46.29633,11.786002,958
SHAPE01920,46.29638,11.785481,959
SHAPE01920,46.296406,11.785129,960
SHAPE01920,46.29641,11.784679,961
SHAPE01920,46.296417,11.784204,962
SHAPE01920,46.296448,11.783776,963
SHAPE01920,46.29645,11.783604,964
SHAPE01920,46.29643,11.783393,965
SHAPE01920,46.29639,11.783134,966
SHAPE01920,46.296326,11.782737,967
SHAPE01920,46.296303,11.782623,968
SHAPE01920,46.29628,11.782516,969
SHAPE01920,46.296253,11.782394,970
SHAPE01920,46.296253,11.782394,971
SHAPE01920,46.296238,11.782325,972
SHAPE01920,46.296177,11.782051,973
SHAPE01920,46.296146,11.781871,974
SHAPE01920,46.29611,11.781477,975
SHAPE01920,46.29613,11.781183,976
SHAPE01920,46.296185,11.7809,977
SHAPE01920,46.29626,11.78068,978
SHAPE01920,46.29634,11.780522,979
SHAPE01920,46.296436,11.780349,980
SHAPE01920,46.296524,11.780241,981
SHAPE01920,46.29661,11.780174,982
SHAPE01920,46.29669,11.780135,983
SHAPE01920,46.29678,11.780103,984
SHAPE01920,46.296894,11.780074,985
SHAPE01920,46.297035,11.780034,986
SHAPE01920,46.29719,11.779982,987
SHAPE01920,46.29729,11.779923,988
SHAPE01920,46.297337,11.779864,989
SHAPE01920,46.297367,11.779803,990
SHAPE01920,46.297363,11.779733,991
SHAPE01920,46.297344,11.779697,992
SHAPE01920,46.297287,11.779649,993
SHAPE01920,46.297153,11.779626,994
SHAPE01920,46.29687,11.779537,995
SHAPE01920,46.296566,11.77944,996
SHAPE01920,46.296406,11.779453,997
SHAPE01920,46.296238,11.779511,998
SHAPE01920,46.295525,11.779904,999
SHAPE01920,46.295414,11.779878,1000
SHAPE01920,46.295387,11.779758,1001
SHAPE01920,46.295433,11.779631,1002
SHAPE01920,46.29552,11.779509,1003
SHAPE01920,46.29567,11.779259,1004
SHAPE01920,46.295734,11.779032,1005
SHAPE01920,46.29585,11.778293,1006
SHAPE01920,46.295856,11.777904,1007
SHAPE01920,46.295822,11.776537,1008
SHAPE01920,46.295822,11.776537,1009
SHAPE01920,46.295807,11.775923,1010
SHAPE01920,46.295773,11.774714,1011
SHAPE01920,46.295727,11.774065,1012
SHAPE01920,46.295677,11.773531,1013
SHAPE01920,46.29568,11.772959,1014
SHAPE01920,46.295727,11.772778,1015
SHAPE01920,46.295788,11.772479,1016
SHAPE01920,46.295937,11.772056,1017
SHAPE01920,46.296062,11.771823,1018
SHAPE01920,46.29622,11.771711,1019
SHAPE01920,46.296387,11.771705,1020
SHAPE01920,46.296482,11.771692,1021
SHAPE01920,46.29658,11.771649,1022
SHAPE01920,46.29677,11.771533,1023
SHAPE01920,46.296944,11.771358,1024
SHAPE01920,46.297085,11.771144,1025
SHAPE01920,46.29743,11.770666,1026
SHAPE01920,46.297558,11.770525,1027
SHAPE01920,46.297607,11.770364,1028
SHAPE01920,46.297558,11.770246,1029
SHAPE01920,46.297432,11.770234,1030
SHAPE01920,46.297295,11.77028,1031
SHAPE01920,46.296722,11.770477,1032
SHAPE01920,46.296295,11.770681,1033
SHAPE01920,46.295456,11.771243,1034
SHAPE01920,46.294586,11.77218,1035
SHAPE01920,46.294518,11.772349,1036
SHAPE01920,46.29443,11.772525,1037
SHAPE01920,46.294346,11.772408,1038
SHAPE01920,46.294376,11.772237,1039
SHAPE01920,46.294437,11.772035,1040
SHAPE01920,46.29462,11.771446,1041
SHAPE01920,46.29493,11.77057,1042
SHAPE01920,46.29505,11.770355,1043
SHAPE01920,46.295124,11.77026,1044
SHAPE01920,46.29547,11.769785,1045
SHAPE01920,46.29579,11.76872,1046
SHAPE01920,46.295967,11.767899,1047
SHAPE01920,46.296097,11.767068,1048
SHAPE01920,46.296505,11.765951,1049
SHAPE01920,46.29668,11.765598,1050
SHAPE01920,46.296757,11.765502,1051
SHAPE01920,46.296844,11.765425,1052
SHAPE01920,46.297302,11.765065,1053
SHAPE01920,46.297935,11.764593,1054
SHAPE01920,46.2984,11.764291,1055
SHAPE01920,46.298634,11.764138,1056
SHAPE01920,46.298847,11.764127,1057
SHAPE01920,46.299118,11.764206,1058
SHAPE01920,46.299206,11.764163,1059
SHAPE01920,46.299374,11.763998,1060
SHAPE01920,46.29963,11.763744,1061
SHAPE01920,46.299927,11.763659,1062
SHAPE01920,46.300037,11.763638,1063
SHAPE01920,46.300087,11.763516,1064
SHAPE01920,46.300087,11.763516,1065
SHAPE01920,46.300064,11.763361,1066
SHAPE01920,46.299976,11.763275,1067
SHAPE01920,46.299816,11.763285,1068
SHAPE01920,46.299217,11.763197,1069
SHAPE01920,46.298897,11.763186,1070
SHAPE01920,46.298733,11.76323,1071
SHAPE01920,46.29833,11.763354,1072
SHAPE01920,46.297836,11.763341,1073
SHAPE01920,46.29712,11.763426,1074
SHAPE01920,46.296803,11.763419,1075
SHAPE01920,46.29655,11.763463,1076
SHAPE01920,46.296265,11.763555,1077
SHAPE01920,46.296017,11.763672,1078
SHAPE01920,46.295906,11.763663,1079
SHAPE01920,46.295868,11.763535,1080
SHAPE01920,46.29592,11.763422,1081
SHAPE01920,46.296017,11.763322,1082
SHAPE01920,46.29622,11.763186,1083
SHAPE01920,46.296886,11.762805,1084
SHAPE01920,46.297127,11.762676,1085
SHAPE01920,46.297527,11.762461,1086
SHAPE01920,46.29806,11.762235,1087
SHAPE01920,46.298172,11.762173,1088
SHAPE01920,46.298344,11.762082,1089
SHAPE01920,46.298603,11.761914,1090
SHAPE01920,46.298798,11.761825,1091
SHAPE01920,46.298973,11.761775,1092
SHAPE01920,46.299507,11.761747,1093
SHAPE01920,46.30016,11.761587,1094
SHAPE01920,46.300564,11.761548,1095
SHAPE01920,46.300945,11.761665,1096
SHAPE01920,46.30111,11.761659,1097
SHAPE01920,46.30135,11.761667,1098
SHAPE01920,46.30154,11.761616,1099
SHAPE01920,46.301735,11.761517,1100
SHAPE01920,46.3019,11.761362,1101
SHAPE01920,46.302177,11.76112,1102
SHAPE01920,46.302334,11.760937,1103
SHAPE01920,46.302593,11.760735,1104
SHAPE01920,46.30352,11.760379,1105
SHAPE01920,46.303963,11.760228,1106
SHAPE01920,46.304142,11.760191,1107
SHAPE01920,46.30481,11.760282,1108
SHAPE01920,46.304924,11.760183,1109
SHAPE01920,46.304897,11.75999,1110
SHAPE01920,46.304787,11.759844,1111
SHAPE01920,46.304684,11.759771,1112
SHAPE01920,46.30453,11.759708,1113
SHAPE01920,46.303646,11.75928,1114
SHAPE01920,46.303185,11.758968,1115
SHAPE01920,46.303013,11.758757,1116
SHAPE01920,46.302753,11.758414,1117
SHAPE01920,46.302593,11.75835,1118
SHAPE01920,46.30211,11.758092,1119
SHAPE01920,46.301952,11.757973,1120
SHAPE01920,46.301888,11.757912,1121
SHAPE01920,46.301834,11.757811,1122
SHAPE01920,46.301846,11.75767,1123
SHAPE01920,46.30191,11.757578,1124
SHAPE01920,46.301968,11.757576,1125
SHAPE01920,46.302025,11.757614,1126
SHAPE01920,46.30222,11.757741,1127
SHAPE01920,46.302395,11.757793,1128
SHAPE01920,46.30252,11.757803,1129
SHAPE01920,46.302765,11.757771,1130
SHAPE01920,46.3028,11.757769,1131
SHAPE01920,46.302925,11.757731,1132
SHAPE01920,46.303047,11.757723,1133
SHAPE01920,46.30321,11.757714,1134
SHAPE01920,46.303463,11.757621,1135
SHAPE01920,46.30373,11.75761,1136
SHAPE01920,46.30398,11.757542,1137
SHAPE01920,46.304695,11.757296,1138
SHAPE01920,46.304802,11.757366,1139
SHAPE01920,46.30489,11.757509,1140
SHAPE01920,46.304996,11.757856,1141
SHAPE01920,46.30514,11.758106,1142
SHAPE01920,46.30528,11.758213,1143
SHAPE01920,46.305443,11.758193,1144
SHAPE01920,46.305695,11.75817,1145
SHAPE01920,46.306293,11.75814,1146
SHAPE01920,46.306984,11.758124,1147
SHAPE01920,46.307186,11.758055,1148
SHAPE01920,46.307266,11.758024,1149
SHAPE01920,46.30735,11.758014,1150
SHAPE01920,46.307446,11.758057,1151
SHAPE01920,46.307747,11.758224,1152
SHAPE01920,46.307846,11.758248,1153
SHAPE01920,46.308064,11.758216,1154
SHAPE01920,46.30827,11.758149,1155
SHAPE01920,46.308403,11.758082,1156
SHAPE01920,46.308525,11.75797,1157
SHAPE01920,46.30862,11.757797,1158
SHAPE01920,46.308746,11.757603,1159
SHAPE01920,46.3089,11.757521,1160
SHAPE01920,46.309067,11.757511,1161
SHAPE01920,46.30913,11.757515,1162
SHAPE01920,46.309288,11.757524,1163
SHAPE01920,46.309376,11.757486,1164
SHAPE01920,46.309425,11.757447,1165
SHAPE01920,46.30947,11.757387,1166
SHAPE01920,46.309513,11.757274,1167
SHAPE01920,46.30956,11.756952,1168
SHAPE01920,46.30958,11.756758,1169
SHAPE01920,46.30961,11.756513,1170
SHAPE01920,46.309643,11.756214,1171
SHAPE01920,46.30969,11.755857,1172
SHAPE01920,46.309742,11.755372,1173
SHAPE01920,46.309757,11.75517,1174
SHAPE01920,46.309727,11.755016,1175
SHAPE01920,46.30965,11.754736,1176
SHAPE01920,46.30962,11.754579,1177
SHAPE01920,46.309612,11.754368,1178
SHAPE01920,46.3096,11.754216,1179
SHAPE01920,46.309555,11.75406,1180
SHAPE01920,46.30952,11.753931,1181
SHAPE01920,46.309464,11.753824,1182
SHAPE01920,46.309338,11.753622,1183
SHAPE01920,46.30907,11.753221,1184
SHAPE01920,46.309002,11.753057,1185
SHAPE01920,46.30892,11.75283,1186
SHAPE01920,46.308857,11.752577,1187
SHAPE01920,46.308804,11.752337,1188
SHAPE01920,46.30877,11.752184,1189
SHAPE01920,46.308617,11.751595,1190
SHAPE01920,46.308517,11.751211,1191
SHAPE01920,46.308514,11.751184,1192
SHAPE01920,46.308514,11.751184,1193
SHAPE01920,46.30848,11.75092,1194
SHAPE01920,46.3085,11.750714,1195
SHAPE01920,46.308594,11.750165,1196
SHAPE01920,46.308712,11.74972,1197
SHAPE01920,46.308872,11.749316,1198
SHAPE01920,46.30894,11.749215,1199
SHAPE01920,46.309044,11.749123,1200
SHAPE01920,46.30921,11.748973,1201
SHAPE01920,46.309357,11.748861,1202
SHAPE01920,46.30956,11.748606,1203
SHAPE01920,46.309578,11.748572,1204
SHAPE01920,46.309593,11.748532,1205
SHAPE01920,46.30961,11.748486,1206
SHAPE01920,46.309628,11.748364,1207
SHAPE01920,46.30963,11.748301,1208
SHAPE01920,46.309624,11.748236,1209
SHAPE01920,46.309616,11.748193,1210
SHAPE01920,46.309593,11.748133,1211
SHAPE01920,46.309574,11.748078,1212
SHAPE01920,46.309574,11.748078,1213
SHAPE01920,46.309547,11.748008,1214
SHAPE01920,46.30932,11.747467,1215
SHAPE01920,46.309227,11.747208,1216
SHAPE01920,46.309196,11.7471,1217
SHAPE01920,46.309177,11.747,1218
SHAPE01920,46.309143,11.746659,1219
SHAPE01920,46.309128,11.746576,1220
SHAPE01920,46.309097,11.746473,1221
SHAPE01920,46.309063,11.746398,1222
SHAPE01920,46.309002,11.746292,1223
SHAPE01920,46.30892,11.746169,1224
SHAPE01920,46.308777,11.746004,1225
SHAPE01920,46.308693,11.745932,1226
SHAPE01920,46.308636,11.74589,1227
SHAPE01920,46.30855,11.745841,1228
SHAPE01920,46.308414,11.745763,1229
SHAPE01920,46.30833,11.74571,1230
SHAPE01920,46.308277,11.745658,1231
SHAPE01920,46.30825,11.74562,1232
SHAPE01920,46.3082,11.745542,1233
SHAPE01920,46.30814,11.745418,1234
SHAPE01920,46.308098,11.745305,1235
SHAPE01920,46.308033,11.745111,1236
SHAPE01920,46.307915,11.74469,1237
SHAPE01920,46.307796,11.744272,1238
SHAPE01920,46.30777,11.74416,1239
SHAPE01920,46.307735,11.743967,1240
SHAPE01920,46.307713,11.743792,1241
SHAPE01920,46.307674,11.743476,1242
SHAPE01920,46.307552,11.742406,1243
SHAPE01920,46.307537,11.742235,1244
SHAPE01920,46.30753,11.742122,1245
SHAPE01920,46.307526,11.741987,1246
SHAPE01920,46.307533,11.74185,1247
SHAPE01920,46.307556,11.741601,1248
SHAPE01920,46.307575,11.74135,1249
SHAPE01920,46.307575,11.741299,1250
SHAPE01920,46.307575,11.741254,1251
SHAPE01920,46.307564,11.741197,1252
SHAPE01920,46.30755,11.741131,1253
SHAPE01920,46.307526,11.741059,1254
SHAPE01920,46.30749,11.740986,1255
SHAPE01920,46.307457,11.740912,1256
SHAPE01920,46.30729,11.740594,1257
SHAPE01920,46.30714,11.74032,1258
SHAPE01920,46.307053,11.740152,1259
SHAPE01920,46.30701,11.740064,1260
SHAPE01920,46.306934,11.739885,1261
SHAPE01920,46.30684,11.739642,1262
SHAPE01920,46.306755,11.739392,1263
SHAPE01920,46.306717,11.739279,1264
SHAPE01920,46.306683,11.739172,1265
SHAPE01920,46.306625,11.73896,1266
SHAPE01920,46.306625,11.73896,1267
SHAPE01920,46.30658,11.738775,1268
SHAPE01920,46.30656,11.738685,1269
SHAPE01920,46.306534,11.738561,1270
SHAPE01920,46.30651,11.738436,1271
SHAPE01920,46.306488,11.738263,1272
SHAPE01920,46.30641,11.737693,1273
SHAPE01920,46.306366,11.737336,1274
SHAPE01920,46.30636,11.737259,1275
SHAPE01920,46.306343,11.737013,1276
SHAPE01920,46.30634,11.736961,1277
SHAPE01920,46.306328,11.736879,1278
SHAPE01920,46.30631,11.736756,1279
SHAPE01920,46.30629,11.736657,1280
SHAPE01920,46.30627,11.736596,1281
SHAPE01920,46.306244,11.736521,1282
SHAPE01920,46.306213,11.736471,1283
SHAPE01920,46.30617,11.736418,1284
SHAPE01920,46.306133,11.736386,1285
SHAPE01920,46.306046,11.736333,1286
SHAPE01920,46.30598,11.736299,1287
SHAPE01920,46.30588,11.736257,1288
SHAPE01920,46.30586,11.736255,1289
SHAPE01920,46.305832,11.736261,1290
SHAPE01920,46.305794,11.73628,1291
SHAPE01920,46.305653,11.736356,1292
SHAPE01920,46.30562,11.736375,1293
SHAPE01920,46.305588,11.736384,1294
SHAPE01920,46.305557,11.736388,1295
SHAPE01920,46.30549,11.736385,1296
SHAPE01920,46.305443,11.73637,1297
SHAPE01920,46.3054,11.736343,1298
SHAPE01920,46.30535,11.736292,1299
SHAPE01920,46.305294,11.736208,1300
SHAPE01920,46.305275,11.736163,1301
SHAPE01920,46.305256,11.73611,1302
SHAPE01920,46.3052,11.735883,1303
SHAPE01920,46.305164,11.735744,1304
SHAPE01920,46.30514,11.735685,1305
SHAPE01920,46.305054,11.735527,1306
SHAPE01920,46.305008,11.735441,1307
SHAPE01920,46.304977,11.735364,1308
SHAPE01920,46.304955,11.735286,1309
SHAPE01920,46.304905,11.734881,1310
SHAPE01920,46.30489,11.734811,1311
SHAPE01920,46.304863,11.734708,1312
SHAPE01920,46.304794,11.734523,1313
SHAPE01920,46.304657,11.734207,1314
SHAPE01920,46.30463,11.734135,1315
SHAPE01920,46.304375,11.733448,1316
SHAPE01920,46.30432,11.733354,1317
SHAPE01920,46.304295,11.733311,1318
SHAPE01920,46.304245,11.733268,1319
SHAPE01920,46.304153,11.7332,1320
SHAPE01920,46.303875,11.733045,1321
SHAPE01920,46.303818,11.733002,1322
SHAPE01920,46.30373,11.732924,1323
SHAPE01920,46.303642,11.732817,1324
SHAPE01920,46.303566,11.732719,1325
SHAPE01920,46.303448,11.732527,1326
SHAPE01920,46.303368,11.732385,1327
SHAPE01920,46.303314,11.732246,1328
SHAPE01920,46.303276,11.732128,1329
SHAPE01920,46.303226,11.731918,1330
SHAPE01920,46.30315,11.731523,1331
SHAPE01920,46.303123,11.731419,1332
SHAPE01920,46.303085,11.731302,1333
SHAPE01920,46.303032,11.731161,1334
SHAPE01920,46.302963,11.731002,1335
SHAPE01920,46.3029,11.730904,1336
SHAPE01920,46.302605,11.730599,1337
SHAPE01920,46.30256,11.73055,1338
SHAPE01920,46.302517,11.730479,1339
SHAPE01920,46.302372,11.730169,1340
SHAPE01920,46.302338,11.730118,1341
SHAPE01920,46.30229,11.73006,1342
SHAPE01920,46.302254,11.730026,1343
SHAPE01920,46.30209,11.729899,1344
SHAPE01920,46.301945,11.729795,1345
SHAPE01920,46.301853,11.729727,1346
SHAPE01920,46.301598,11.729505,1347
SHAPE01920,46.30154,11.729444,1348
SHAPE01920,46.301483,11.729361,1349
SHAPE01920,46.301407,11.729227,1350
SHAPE01920,46.30136,11.729131,1351
SHAPE01920,46.30131,11.728998,1352
SHAPE01920,46.30124,11.728756,1353
SHAPE01920,46.30108,11.728172,1354
SHAPE01920,46.30105,11.728091,1355
SHAPE01920,46.301,11.727995,1356
SHAPE01920,46.300797,11.727655,1357
SHAPE01920,46.300766,11.727598,1358
SHAPE01920,46.300724,11.727487,1359
SHAPE01920,46.30069,11.727356,1360
SHAPE01920,46.300655,11.727162,1361
SHAPE01920,46.300514,11.726305,1362
SHAPE01920,46.300503,11.726183,1363
SHAPE01920,46.300503,11.726066,1364
SHAPE01920,46.300503,11.725926,1365
SHAPE01920,46.300503,11.725847,1366
SHAPE01920,46.300488,11.725717,1367
SHAPE01920,46.300446,11.725213,1368
SHAPE01920,46.300434,11.725086,1369
SHAPE01920,46.300434,11.724921,1370
SHAPE01920,46.300434,11.724602,1371
SHAPE01920,46.300426,11.724497,1372
SHAPE01920,46.300415,11.724442,1373
SHAPE01920,46.300354,11.724231,1374
SHAPE01920,46.30034,11.724137,1375
SHAPE01920,46.300327,11.724036,1376
SHAPE01920,46.30027,11.72335,1377
SHAPE01920,46.300255,11.723182,1378
SHAPE01920,46.300255,11.722996,1379
SHAPE01920,46.300285,11.721468,1380
SHAPE01920,46.300297,11.721316,1381
SHAPE01920,46.30032,11.721076,1382
SHAPE01920,46.30035,11.720835,1383
SHAPE01920,46.3004,11.720411,1384
SHAPE01920,46.300415,11.720226,1385
SHAPE01920,46.300415,11.720115,1386
SHAPE01920,46.30038,11.719577,1387
SHAPE01920,46.30038,11.719457,1388
SHAPE01920,46.300396,11.719275,1389
SHAPE01920,46.30042,11.719112,1390
SHAPE01920,46.300453,11.718966,1391
SHAPE01920,46.300495,11.718834,1392
SHAPE01920,46.300533,11.718747,1393
SHAPE01920,46.30059,11.718638,1394
SHAPE01920,46.300694,11.718437,1395
SHAPE01920,46.30071,11.718379,1396
SHAPE01920,46.300724,11.718254,1397
SHAPE01920,46.300735,11.71812,1398
SHAPE01920,46.300785,11.717638,1399
SHAPE01920,46.300808,11.717512,1400
SHAPE01920,46.30096,11.716861,1401
SHAPE01920,46.301014,11.716661,1402
SHAPE01920,46.301086,11.71648,1403
SHAPE01920,46.301292,11.716057,1404
SHAPE01920,46.301357,11.715945,1405
SHAPE01920,46.30144,11.715827,1406
SHAPE01920,46.30154,11.715727,1407
SHAPE01920,46.301636,11.715633,1408
SHAPE01920,46.301754,11.715574,1409
SHAPE01920,46.301968,11.715506,1410
SHAPE01920,46.30229,11.715462,1411
SHAPE01920,46.30256,11.715419,1412
SHAPE01920,46.30276,11.715332,1413
SHAPE01920,46.30296,11.715094,1414
SHAPE01920,46.304443,11.712255,1415
SHAPE01920,46.30457,11.711806,1416
SHAPE01920,46.304615,11.711476,1417
SHAPE01920,46.304684,11.711159,1418
SHAPE01920,46.304802,11.710806,1419
SHAPE01920,46.304886,11.710592,1420
SHAPE01920,46.30501,11.710357,1421
SHAPE01920,46.305298,11.709851,1422
SHAPE01920,46.30542,11.709618,1423
SHAPE01920,46.30545,11.709532,1424
SHAPE01920,46.30547,11.709446,1425
SHAPE01920,46.30548,11.709334,1426
SHAPE01920,46.305515,11.708972,1427
SHAPE01920,46.305546,11.708835,1428
SHAPE01920,46.305588,11.708706,1429
SHAPE01920,46.305687,11.708462,1430
SHAPE01920,46.30571,11.708341,1431
SHAPE01920,46.30573,11.708205,1432
SHAPE01920,46.305756,11.707656,1433
SHAPE01920,46.30577,11.707548,1434
SHAPE01920,46.305805,11.707353,1435
SHAPE01920,46.305866,11.707066,1436
SHAPE01920,46.305916,11.70681,1437
SHAPE01920,46.305943,11.706594,1438
SHAPE01920,46.30596,11.706327,1439
SHAPE01920,46.305996,11.705948,1440
SHAPE01920,46.306015,11.705825,1441
SHAPE01920,46.306072,11.705515,1442
SHAPE01920,46.306087,11.705355,1443
SHAPE01920,46.30609,11.705039,1444
SHAPE01920,46.30611,11.704757,1445
SHAPE01920,46.306126,11.704655,1446
SHAPE01920,46.306152,11.704497,1447
SHAPE01920,46.30619,11.704306,1448
SHAPE01920,46.3063,11.703844,1449
SHAPE01920,46.30666,11.70238,1450
SHAPE01920,46.30687,11.701381,1451
SHAPE01920,46.306892,11.701275,1452
SHAPE01920,46.306892,11.701275,1453
SHAPE01920,46.307137,11.700092,1454
SHAPE01920,46.30716,11.699898,1455
SHAPE01920,46.30718,11.699607,1456
SHAPE01920,46.3072,11.69932,1457
SHAPE01920,46.307236,11.699052,1458
SHAPE01920,46.30736,11.698348,1459
SHAPE01920,46.307365,11.698258,1460
SHAPE01920,46.307354,11.698199,1461
SHAPE01920,46.307316,11.698143,1462
SHAPE01920,46.307255,11.698095,1463
SHAPE01920,46.307148,11.698018,1464
SHAPE01920,46.307095,11.697955,1465
SHAPE01920,46.30705,11.697874,1466
SHAPE01920,46.30701,11.697783,1467
SHAPE01920,46.30699,11.69768,1468
SHAPE01920,46.306984,11.697573,1469
SHAPE01920,46.306984,11.697442,1470
SHAPE01920,46.30701,11.697169,1471
SHAPE01920,46.307186,11.695768,1472
SHAPE01920,46.307423,11.695229,1473
SHAPE01920,46.30783,11.694296,1474
SHAPE01920,46.308098,11.69406,1475
SHAPE01920,46.308994,11.693254,1476
SHAPE01920,46.309185,11.692902,1477
SHAPE01920,46.30934,11.692488,1478
SHAPE01920,46.30935,11.692335,1479
SHAPE01920,46.309334,11.692172,1480
SHAPE01920,46.30911,11.690707,1481
SHAPE01920,46.30902,11.690399,1482
SHAPE01920,46.30855,11.68927,1483
SHAPE01920,46.308235,11.688159,1484
SHAPE01920,46.308136,11.687366,1485
SHAPE01920,46.30815,11.687041,1486
SHAPE01920,46.308334,11.68589,1487
SHAPE01920,46.308395,11.684632,1488
SHAPE01920,46.308586,11.684247,1489
SHAPE01920,46.308758,11.683881,1490
SHAPE01920,46.308926,11.683311,1491
SHAPE01920,46.30919,11.68264,1492
SHAPE01920,46.30927,11.682496,1493
SHAPE01920,46.30959,11.68206,1494
SHAPE01920,46.30959,11.68206,1495
SHAPE01920,46.309883,11.681665,1496
SHAPE01920,46.30997,11.681643,1497
SHAPE01920,46.31003,11.681662,1498
SHAPE01920,46.310093,11.681705,1499
SHAPE01920,46.31013,11.681874,1500
SHAPE01920,46.309822,11.682519,1501
SHAPE01920,46.30964,11.683195,1502
SHAPE01920,46.309498,11.683693,1503
SHAPE01920,46.30935,11.684104,1504
SHAPE01920,46.30931,11.684317,1505
SHAPE01920,46.309254,11.685204,1506
SHAPE01920,46.3092,11.686017,1507
SHAPE01920,46.30918,11.686391,1508
SHAPE01920,46.309216,11.686934,1509
SHAPE01920,46.309303,11.687299,1510
SHAPE01920,46.309666,11.687749,1511
SHAPE01920,46.310013,11.688286,1512
SHAPE01920,46.31031,11.688537,1513
SHAPE01920,46.31039,11.688584,1514
SHAPE01920,46.31051,11.688724,1515
SHAPE01920,46.310585,11.688981,1516
SHAPE01920,46.310673,11.689128,1517
SHAPE01920,46.310806,11.688691,1518
SHAPE01920,46.311073,11.687764,1519
SHAPE01920,46.311268,11.687104,1520
SHAPE01920,46.31141,11.686449,1521
SHAPE01920,46.31149,11.686079,1522
SHAPE01920,46.311584,11.685772,1523
SHAPE01920,46.31169,11.685652,1524
SHAPE01920,46.311855,11.685508,1525
SHAPE01920,46.311993,11.685458,1526
SHAPE01920,46.312115,11.685445,1527
SHAPE01920,46.31225,11.685469,1528
SHAPE01920,46.312397,11.685556,1529
SHAPE01920,46.312542,11.685723,1530
SHAPE01920,46.312634,11.685934,1531
SHAPE01920,46.312664,11.686046,1532
SHAPE01920,46.31269,11.686211,1533
SHAPE01920,46.31271,11.687217,1534
SHAPE01920,46.312725,11.687633,1535
SHAPE01920,46.312725,11.687633,1536
SHAPE01920,46.31271,11.687217,1537
SHAPE01920,46.31269,11.686211,1538
SHAPE01920,46.312664,11.686046,1539
SHAPE01920,46.312634,11.685934,1540
SHAPE01920,46.312542,11.685723,1541
SHAPE01920,46.312397,11.685556,1542
SHAPE01920,46.31225,11.685469,1543
SHAPE01920,46.312115,11.685445,1544
SHAPE01920,46.311993,11.685458,1545
SHAPE01920,46.311855,11.685508,1546
SHAPE01920,46.31169,11.685652,1547
SHAPE01920,46.311584,11.685772,1548
SHAPE01920,46.31149,11.686079,1549
SHAPE01920,46.31141,11.686449,1550
SHAPE01920,46.311268,11.687104,1551
SHAPE01920,46.311073,11.687764,1552
SHAPE01920,46.310806,11.688691,1553
SHAPE01920,46.310673,11.689128,1554
SHAPE01920,46.310585,11.688981,1555
SHAPE01920,46.31051,11.688724,1556
SHAPE01920,46.31039,11.688584,1557
SHAPE01920,46.31031,11.688537,1558
SHAPE01920,46.310013,11.688286,1559
SHAPE01920,46.309666,11.687749,1560
SHAPE01920,46.309303,11.687299,1561
SHAPE01920,46.309216,11.686934,1562
SHAPE01920,46.30918,11.686391,1563
SHAPE01920,46.3092,11.686017,1564
SHAPE01920,46.309254,11.685204,1565
SHAPE01920,46.30931,11.684317,1566
SHAPE01920,46.30935,11.684104,1567
SHAPE01920,46.309498,11.683693,1568
SHAPE01920,46.30964,11.683195,1569
SHAPE01920,46.309822,11.682519,1570
SHAPE01920,46.31013,11.681874,1571
SHAPE01920,46.310093,11.681705,1572
SHAPE01920,46.31004,11.681479,1573
SHAPE01920,46.31007,11.681429,1574
SHAPE01920,46.31029,11.681086,1575
SHAPE01920,46.31043,11.68083,1576
SHAPE01920,46.31051,11.680636,1577
SHAPE01920,46.310593,11.680384,1578
SHAPE01920,46.310715,11.68005,1579
SHAPE01920,46.310783,11.679671,1580
SHAPE01920,46.31092,11.679197,1581
SHAPE01920,46.311077,11.678759,1582
SHAPE01920,46.311172,11.67867,1583
SHAPE01920,46.31133,11.678623,1584
SHAPE01920,46.311478,11.678625,1585
SHAPE01920,46.311584,11.678676,1586
SHAPE01920,46.31194,11.678912,1587
SHAPE01920,46.313004,11.67954,1588
SHAPE01920,46.313103,11.679583,1589
SHAPE01920,46.313168,11.679548,1590
SHAPE01920,46.313305,11.679338,1591
SHAPE01920,46.313347,11.67925,1592
SHAPE01920,46.31333,11.679141,1593
SHAPE01920,46.313267,11.679043,1594
SHAPE01920,46.31309,11.678894,1595
SHAPE01920,46.31262,11.678462,1596
SHAPE01920,46.31247,11.678249,1597
SHAPE01920,46.312347,11.677999,1598
SHAPE01920,46.311573,11.676052,1599
SHAPE01920,46.311558,11.676009,1600
SHAPE01920,46.31122,11.675075,1601
SHAPE01920,46.31112,11.674607,1602
SHAPE01920,46.3111,11.674487,1603
SHAPE01920,46.3111,11.674487,1604
SHAPE01920,46.310978,11.67377,1605
SHAPE01920,46.310963,11.673468,1606
SHAPE01920,46.310925,11.673142,1607
SHAPE01920,46.310993,11.672821,1608
SHAPE01920,46.311455,11.671046,1609
SHAPE01920,46.3117,11.670484,1610
SHAPE01920,46.31212,11.66943,1611
SHAPE01920,46.312172,11.669203,1612
SHAPE01920,46.312195,11.667567,1613
SHAPE01920,46.312214,11.667131,1614
SHAPE01920,46.31222,11.666773,1615
SHAPE01920,46.31223,11.666393,1616
SHAPE01920,46.31227,11.666077,1617
SHAPE01920,46.312305,11.665773,1618
SHAPE01920,46.312504,11.664894,1619
SHAPE01920,46.312508,11.664864,1620
SHAPE01920,46.312675,11.664049,1621
SHAPE01920,46.312813,11.663427,1622
SHAPE01920,46.312897,11.663054,1623
SHAPE01920,46.31292,11.66298,1624
SHAPE01920,46.31292,11.66298,1625
SHAPE01920,46.313023,11.662622,1626
SHAPE01920,46.313118,11.662279,1627
SHAPE01920,46.313133,11.662234,1628
SHAPE01920,46.313416,11.661364,1629
SHAPE01920,46.31343,11.661314,1630
SHAPE01920,46.313652,11.660617,1631
SHAPE01920,46.313843,11.659974,1632
SHAPE01920,46.313858,11.659944,1633
SHAPE01920,46.31395,11.659717,1634
SHAPE01920,46.314774,11.658438,1635
SHAPE01920,46.314884,11.658168,1636
SHAPE01920,46.315014,11.657686,1637
SHAPE01920,46.315212,11.656901,1638
SHAPE01920,46.315838,11.655385,1639
SHAPE01920,46.31587,11.655325,1640
SHAPE01920,46.3162,11.65478,1641
SHAPE01920,46.316467,11.654371,1642
SHAPE01920,46.316822,11.653829,1643
SHAPE01920,46.316936,11.653644,1644
SHAPE01920,46.317,11.653498,1645
SHAPE01920,46.31704,11.653364,1646
SHAPE01920,46.317062,11.65314,1647
SHAPE01920,46.317036,11.652493,1648
SHAPE01920,46.317055,11.65231,1649
SHAPE01920,46.317078,11.65219,1650
SHAPE01920,46.317207,11.651741,1651
SHAPE01920,46.317257,11.65148,1652
SHAPE01920,46.31728,11.651136,1653
SHAPE01920,46.31733,11.650017,1654
SHAPE01920,46.317345,11.649718,1655
SHAPE01920,46.31735,11.649487,1656
SHAPE01920,46.317295,11.649344,1657
SHAPE01920,46.31719,11.649348,1658
SHAPE01920,46.317112,11.649489,1659
SHAPE01920,46.317062,11.6497,1660
SHAPE01920,46.316986,11.649928,1661
SHAPE01920,46.31692,11.650127,1662
SHAPE01920,46.31679,11.650342,1663
SHAPE01920,46.31666,11.650486,1664
SHAPE01920,46.316525,11.650594,1665
SHAPE01920,46.316357,11.650732,1666
SHAPE01920,46.31625,11.650887,1667
SHAPE01920,46.31621,11.651004,1668
SHAPE01920,46.31617,11.651216,1669
SHAPE01920,46.316143,11.651356,1670
SHAPE01920,46.316116,11.651402,1671
SHAPE01920,46.316086,11.651413,1672
SHAPE01920,46.316036,11.651416,1673
SHAPE01920,46.315998,11.651388,1674
SHAPE01920,46.315975,11.651337,1675
SHAPE01920,46.315968,11.65125,1676
SHAPE01920,46.315952,11.651007,1677
SHAPE01920,46.315926,11.650648,1678
SHAPE01920,46.31593,11.650455,1679
SHAPE01920,46.315956,11.650264,1680
SHAPE01920,46.315998,11.650095,1681
SHAPE01920,46.31623,11.649094,1682
SHAPE01920,46.316257,11.648912,1683
SHAPE01920,46.31625,11.648829,1684
SHAPE01920,46.31624,11.648777,1685
SHAPE01920,46.316204,11.648613,1686
SHAPE01920,46.316162,11.648428,1687
SHAPE01920,46.316124,11.648237,1688
SHAPE01920,46.316116,11.648144,1689
SHAPE01920,46.31612,11.648065,1690
SHAPE01920,46.316174,11.647907,1691
SHAPE01920,46.316254,11.647677,1692
SHAPE01920,46.316277,11.647574,1693
SHAPE01920,46.31627,11.647525,1694
SHAPE01920,46.316254,11.647497,1695
SHAPE01920,46.316235,11.647478,1696
SHAPE01920,46.316193,11.64747,1697
SHAPE01920,46.31615,11.647491,1698
SHAPE01920,46.3161,11.64757,1699
SHAPE01920,46.316044,11.647676,1700
SHAPE01920,46.315964,11.647873,1701
SHAPE01920,46.315796,11.648174,1702
SHAPE01920,46.315647,11.648338,1703
SHAPE01920,46.31532,11.648641,1704
SHAPE01920,46.315136,11.648807,1705
SHAPE01920,46.315002,11.64894,1706
SHAPE01920,46.31453,11.649402,1707
SHAPE01920,46.314384,11.649555,1708
SHAPE01920,46.314278,11.64957,1709
SHAPE01920,46.314213,11.649472,1710
SHAPE01920,46.31424,11.6493,1711
SHAPE01920,46.314404,11.649082,1712
SHAPE01920,46.314484,11.648926,1713
SHAPE01920,46.314503,11.648851,1714
SHAPE01920,46.314518,11.648756,1715
SHAPE01920,46.314514,11.648664,1716
SHAPE01920,46.314507,11.648283,1717
SHAPE01920,46.31449,11.647742,1718
SHAPE01920,46.314537,11.647449,1719
SHAPE01920,46.31457,11.647165,1720
SHAPE01920,46.31457,11.647133,1721
SHAPE01920,46.31457,11.647133,1722
SHAPE01920,46.314568,11.647025,1723
SHAPE01920,46.314552,11.646918,1724
SHAPE01920,46.314537,11.646852,1725
SHAPE01920,46.314533,11.646838,1726
SHAPE01920,46.3145,11.646743,1727
SHAPE01920,46.314484,11.646683,1728
SHAPE01920,46.314384,11.646508,1729
SHAPE01920,46.31429,11.646276,1730
SHAPE01920,46.31425,11.64613,1731
SHAPE01920,46.314228,11.64597,1732
SHAPE01920,46.314217,11.645833,1733
SHAPE01920,46.314228,11.645595,1734
SHAPE01920,46.314255,11.645361,1735
SHAPE01920,46.31426,11.645185,1736
SHAPE01920,46.31424,11.645049,1737
SHAPE01920,46.31417,11.644794,1738
SHAPE01920,46.313828,11.643893,1739
SHAPE01920,46.313763,11.643737,1740
SHAPE01920,46.31369,11.643583,1741
SHAPE01920,46.313606,11.643422,1742
SHAPE01920,46.31301,11.642503,1743
SHAPE01920,46.312912,11.642291,1744
SHAPE01920,46.312862,11.642122,1745
SHAPE01920,46.312843,11.642012,1746
SHAPE01920,46.31282,11.641922,1747
SHAPE01920,46.312813,11.641823,1748
SHAPE01920,46.312798,11.641636,1749
SHAPE01920,46.312782,11.641303,1750
SHAPE01920,46.31277,11.64093,1751
SHAPE01920,46.312763,11.640269,1752
SHAPE01920,46.31273,11.639648,1753
SHAPE01920,46.312725,11.639094,1754
SHAPE01920,46.312725,11.638812,1755
SHAPE01920,46.312717,11.638596,1756
SHAPE01920,46.31271,11.638495,1757
SHAPE01920,46.312683,11.638389,1758
SHAPE01920,46.312645,11.638274,1759
SHAPE01920,46.312588,11.638153,1760
SHAPE01920,46.31245,11.637938,1761
SHAPE01920,46.312366,11.637776,1762
SHAPE01920,46.31232,11.637585,1763
SHAPE01920,46.312305,11.637485,1764
SHAPE01920,46.312305,11.637327,1765
SHAPE01920,46.312313,11.63721,1766
SHAPE01920,46.312363,11.637003,1767
SHAPE01920,46.312435,11.636693,1768
SHAPE01920,46.312447,11.636602,1769
SHAPE01920,46.31245,11.636426,1770
SHAPE01920,46.312435,11.636281,1771
SHAPE01920,46.31242,11.636106,1772
SHAPE01920,46.31241,11.635927,1773
SHAPE01920,46.312428,11.635653,1774
SHAPE01920,46.31248,11.635398,1775
SHAPE01920,46.31251,11.635193,1776
SHAPE01920,46.31251,11.634995,1777
SHAPE01920,46.3125,11.634436,1778
SHAPE01920,46.31249,11.634005,1779
SHAPE01920,46.31256,11.633052,1780
SHAPE01920,46.312565,11.632872,1781
SHAPE01920,46.31254,11.632565,1782
SHAPE01920,46.31245,11.631796,1783
SHAPE01920,46.312378,11.631041,1784
SHAPE01920,46.312344,11.630864,1785
SHAPE01920,46.312294,11.630749,1786
SHAPE01920,46.31223,11.63063,1787
SHAPE01920,46.312183,11.630569,1788
SHAPE01920,46.312122,11.630494,1789
SHAPE01920,46.31195,11.630336,1790
SHAPE01920,46.31183,11.630176,1791
SHAPE01920,46.311764,11.63003,1792
SHAPE01920,46.311703,11.62981,1793
SHAPE01920,46.31166,11.629502,1794
SHAPE01920,46.311623,11.629142,1795
SHAPE01920,46.31154,11.628256,1796
SHAPE01920,46.31152,11.627728,1797
SHAPE01920,46.311523,11.627287,1798
SHAPE01920,46.311554,11.626624,1799
SHAPE01920,46.311543,11.626154,1800
SHAPE01920,46.31151,11.625392,1801
SHAPE01920,46.311493,11.624516,1802
SHAPE01920,46.311478,11.623921,1803
SHAPE01920,46.311493,11.623478,1804
SHAPE01920,46.311554,11.622836,1805
SHAPE01920,46.311577,11.622458,1806
SHAPE01920,46.311546,11.622027,1807
SHAPE01920,46.311455,11.621494,1808
SHAPE01920,46.311356,11.620998,1809
SHAPE01920,46.311066,11.620028,1810
SHAPE01920,46.311058,11.619879,1811
SHAPE01920,46.31108,11.619542,1812
SHAPE01920,46.3115,11.61648,1813
SHAPE01920,46.31148,11.615514,1814
SHAPE01920,46.31148,11.615514,1815
SHAPE01920,46.311466,11.6146,1816
SHAPE01920,46.31142,11.61357,1817
SHAPE01920,46.311306,11.612637,1818
SHAPE01920,46.31125,11.61141,1819
SHAPE01920,46.310978,11.610744,1820
SHAPE01920,46.31074,11.610028,1821
SHAPE01920,46.310474,11.608949,1822
SHAPE01920,46.309963,11.607155,1823
SHAPE01920,46.30982,11.606589,1824
SHAPE01920,46.3096,11.605252,1825
SHAPE01920,46.30959,11.605193,1826
SHAPE01920,46.30956,11.605021,1827
SHAPE01920,46.309544,11.604918,1828
SHAPE01921,46.416164,11.208277,1
SHAPE01921,46.416195,11.20824,2
SHAPE01921,46.416294,11.208055,3
SHAPE01921,46.41636,11.207925,4
SHAPE01921,46.41649,11.207674,5
SHAPE01921,46.41668,11.207291,6
SHAPE01921,46.416763,11.207373,7
SHAPE01921,46.416813,11.207253,8
SHAPE01921,46.416893,11.207134,9
SHAPE01921,46.41697,11.20706,10
SHAPE01921,46.41701,11.207029,11
SHAPE01921,46.417118,11.20696,12
SHAPE01921,46.417263,11.206848,13
SHAPE01921,46.417336,11.206765,14
SHAPE01921,46.417393,11.206682,15
SHAPE01921,46.417446,11.206596,16
SHAPE01921,46.41754,11.206429,17
SHAPE01921,46.417744,11.206075,18
SHAPE01921,46.417835,11.205905,19
SHAPE01921,46.417934,11.205682,20
SHAPE01921,46.41799,11.205515,21
SHAPE01921,46.418076,11.205242,22
SHAPE01921,46.41816,11.204954,23
SHAPE01921,46.418224,11.204775,24
SHAPE01921,46.418285,11.204634,25
SHAPE01921,46.418285,11.204634,26
SHAPE01921,46.418327,11.204544,27
SHAPE01921,46.418575,11.204062,28
SHAPE01921,46.41866,11.203881,29
SHAPE01921,46.418694,11.203767,30
SHAPE01921,46.41871,11.203632,31
SHAPE01921,46.41872,11.203465,32
SHAPE01921,46.4187,11.203073,33
SHAPE01921,46.41873,11.202809,34
SHAPE01921,46.41879,11.202567,35
SHAPE01921,46.418884,11.202247,36
SHAPE01921,46.41891,11.202122,37
SHAPE01921,46.418922,11.202021,38
SHAPE01921,46.418926,11.201909,39
SHAPE01921,46.418865,11.201864,40
SHAPE01921,46.418804,11.201848,41
SHAPE01921,46.418774,11.20187,42
SHAPE01921,46.418728,11.20183,43
SHAPE01921,46.41871,11.201782,44
SHAPE01921,46.418694,11.201712,45
SHAPE01921,46.418694,11.201454,46
SHAPE01921,46.41868,11.201307,47
SHAPE01921,46.418575,11.200871,48
SHAPE01921,46.418488,11.200277,49
SHAPE01921,46.418373,11.199964,50
SHAPE01921,46.418144,11.199572,51
SHAPE01921,46.417755,11.198893,52
SHAPE01921,46.417637,11.198524,53
SHAPE01921,46.41758,11.198238,54
SHAPE01921,46.417606,11.197969,55
SHAPE01921,46.417713,11.197719,56
SHAPE01921,46.41778,11.197467,57
SHAPE01921,46.417778,11.197275,58
SHAPE01921,46.41774,11.197104,59
SHAPE01921,46.41769,11.196909,60
SHAPE01921,46.417583,11.196484,61
SHAPE01921,46.41748,11.196146,62
SHAPE01921,46.41736,11.195965,63
SHAPE01921,46.41714,11.195708,64
SHAPE01921,46.417034,11.195529,65
SHAPE01921,46.416958,11.195242,66
SHAPE01921,46.416916,11.194927,67
SHAPE01921,46.4169,11.194596,68
SHAPE01921,46.416885,11.194327,69
SHAPE01921,46.416855,11.194192,70
SHAPE01921,46.416805,11.194068,71
SHAPE01921,46.416744,11.193954,72
SHAPE01921,46.416637,11.19383,73
SHAPE01921,46.41635,11.193533,74
SHAPE01921,46.416256,11.193381,75
SHAPE01921,46.416218,11.193229,76
SHAPE01921,46.41621,11.193043,77
SHAPE01921,46.416233,11.192472,78
SHAPE01921,46.416187,11.192229,79
SHAPE01921,46.415913,11.191393,80
SHAPE01921,46.415543,11.190282,81
SHAPE01921,46.415398,11.189787,82
SHAPE01921,46.415165,11.189294,83
SHAPE01921,46.415005,11.189081,84
SHAPE01921,46.41491,11.188914,85
SHAPE01921,46.414833,11.188671,86
SHAPE01921,46.41477,11.188158,87
SHAPE01921,46.414722,11.187993,88
SHAPE01921,46.414577,11.187652,89
SHAPE01921,46.4145,11.187435,90
SHAPE01921,46.41445,11.187169,91
SHAPE01921,46.414444,11.186886,92
SHAPE01921,46.414494,11.186585,93
SHAPE01921,46.41445,11.18566,94
SHAPE01921,46.414425,11.185206,95
SHAPE01921,46.414383,11.185084,96
SHAPE01921,46.414383,11.185084,97
SHAPE01921,46.414364,11.185033,98
SHAPE01921,46.414234,11.184663,99
SHAPE01921,46.41412,11.183529,100
SHAPE01921,46.41408,11.183284,101
SHAPE01921,46.41413,11.182707,102
SHAPE01921,46.414177,11.182524,103
SHAPE01921,46.414288,11.182389,104
SHAPE01921,46.414436,11.182307,105
SHAPE01921,46.414562,11.182232,106
SHAPE01921,46.414627,11.182052,107
SHAPE01921,46.41467,11.181811,108
SHAPE01921,46.414703,11.18119,109
SHAPE01921,46.41474,11.180437,110
SHAPE01921,46.41474,11.180437,111
SHAPE01921,46.414757,11.180183,112
SHAPE01921,46.414776,11.179883,113
SHAPE01921,46.4148,11.179462,114
SHAPE01921,46.414864,11.179029,115
SHAPE01921,46.41496,11.178404,116
SHAPE01921,46.414997,11.178158,117
SHAPE01921,46.415104,11.177801,118
SHAPE01921,46.41523,11.177569,119
SHAPE01921,46.415405,11.177412,120
SHAPE01921,46.41579,11.177105,121
SHAPE01921,46.416008,11.176943,122
SHAPE01921,46.416225,11.176792,123
SHAPE01921,46.41626,11.176791,124
SHAPE01921,46.41626,11.176791,125
SHAPE01921,46.41633,11.176788,126
SHAPE01921,46.416653,11.176874,127
SHAPE01921,46.41688,11.176902,128
SHAPE01921,46.416958,11.176876,129
SHAPE01921,46.417114,11.1768,130
SHAPE01921,46.417408,11.176679,131
SHAPE01921,46.41753,11.176679,132
SHAPE01921,46.41769,11.176764,133
SHAPE01921,46.41788,11.176962,134
SHAPE01921,46.418167,11.177345,135
SHAPE01921,46.41831,11.177498,136
SHAPE01921,46.41849,11.177768,137
SHAPE01921,46.41858,11.177999,138
SHAPE01921,46.41864,11.1781,139
SHAPE01921,46.41869,11.178128,140
SHAPE01921,46.418762,11.178154,141
SHAPE01921,46.41885,11.178021,142
SHAPE01921,46.418903,11.17791,143
SHAPE01921,46.418915,11.177759,144
SHAPE01921,46.41889,11.177049,145
SHAPE01921,46.418903,11.176807,146
SHAPE01921,46.419033,11.176537,147
SHAPE01921,46.419155,11.176115,148
SHAPE01921,46.41928,11.175961,149
SHAPE01921,46.419212,11.175669,150
SHAPE01921,46.41932,11.175869,151
SHAPE01921,46.41932,11.175869,152
SHAPE01921,46.419212,11.175669,153
SHAPE01921,46.419083,11.175212,154
SHAPE01921,46.41902,11.175031,155
SHAPE01921,46.41877,11.17463,156
SHAPE01921,46.41861,11.174433,157
SHAPE01921,46.418415,11.174114,158
SHAPE01921,46.41833,11.173848,159
SHAPE01921,46.418278,11.173616,160
SHAPE01921,46.41826,11.173382,161
SHAPE01921,46.418266,11.173144,162
SHAPE01921,46.41835,11.172792,163
SHAPE01921,46.418396,11.172509,164
SHAPE01921,46.41842,11.171951,165
SHAPE01921,46.418365,11.171556,166
SHAPE01921,46.418274,11.171368,167
SHAPE01921,46.418156,11.171222,168
SHAPE01921,46.417614,11.170717,169
SHAPE01921,46.417526,11.17058,170
SHAPE01921,46.417496,11.170425,171
SHAPE01921,46.41749,11.170134,172
SHAPE01921,46.417545,11.169904,173
SHAPE01921,46.417828,11.169459,174
SHAPE01921,46.417927,11.169296,175
SHAPE01921,46.417973,11.169142,176
SHAPE01921,46.41802,11.168974,177
SHAPE01921,46.41802,11.168776,178
SHAPE01921,46.4179,11.168307,179
SHAPE01921,46.41787,11.168009,180
SHAPE01921,46.417915,11.167803,181
SHAPE01921,46.417988,11.167648,182
SHAPE01921,46.418003,11.167477,183
SHAPE01921,46.418,11.167322,184
SHAPE01921,46.41796,11.167126,185
SHAPE01921,46.41791,11.166965,186
SHAPE01921,46.417854,11.16683,187
SHAPE01921,46.417744,11.166646,188
SHAPE01921,46.417587,11.166406,189
SHAPE01921,46.417507,11.166279,190
SHAPE01921,46.417496,11.166243,191
SHAPE01921,46.417496,11.166243,192
SHAPE01921,46.41746,11.166156,193
SHAPE01921,46.417454,11.166134,194
SHAPE01921,46.41748,11.166076,195
SHAPE01921,46.41749,11.166072,196
SHAPE01921,46.417572,11.166026,197
SHAPE01921,46.417538,11.165896,198
SHAPE01921,46.417526,11.165771,199
SHAPE01921,46.417522,11.165611,200
SHAPE01921,46.417534,11.165524,201
SHAPE01921,46.417545,11.165421,202
SHAPE01921,46.41757,11.16528,203
SHAPE01921,46.417637,11.16508,204
SHAPE01921,46.4177,11.164977,205
SHAPE01921,46.4178,11.164876,206
SHAPE01921,46.417877,11.16482,207
SHAPE01921,46.417988,11.164793,208
SHAPE01921,46.41822,11.164823,209
SHAPE01921,46.41845,11.164838,210
SHAPE01921,46.418644,11.16482,211
SHAPE01921,46.418743,11.164746,212
SHAPE01921,46.418842,11.164654,213
SHAPE01921,46.418938,11.164527,214
SHAPE01921,46.419014,11.16437,215
SHAPE01921,46.419075,11.164142,216
SHAPE01921,46.41912,11.163906,217
SHAPE01921,46.41914,11.16351,218
SHAPE01921,46.419132,11.163307,219
SHAPE01921,46.419132,11.163146,220
SHAPE01921,46.419167,11.162983,221
SHAPE01921,46.41925,11.162868,222
SHAPE01921,46.419537,11.162472,223
SHAPE01921,46.419693,11.162298,224
SHAPE01921,46.419823,11.162221,225
SHAPE01921,46.419994,11.162225,226
SHAPE01921,46.420128,11.162221,227
SHAPE01921,46.420216,11.162209,228
SHAPE01921,46.420315,11.162097,229
SHAPE01921,46.4204,11.161863,230
SHAPE01921,46.420475,11.161429,231
SHAPE01921,46.420525,11.161273,232
SHAPE01921,46.42061,11.161154,233
SHAPE01921,46.420677,11.161098,234
SHAPE01921,46.42105,11.160981,235
SHAPE01921,46.421165,11.160957,236
SHAPE01921,46.421257,11.160963,237
SHAPE01921,46.421608,11.161114,238
SHAPE01921,46.4217,11.161134,239
SHAPE01921,46.4218,11.161114,240
SHAPE01921,46.422,11.160947,241
SHAPE01921,46.42212,11.160873,242
SHAPE01921,46.422215,11.160847,243
SHAPE01921,46.4225,11.160842,244
SHAPE01921,46.42262,11.16081,245
SHAPE01921,46.422726,11.160726,246
SHAPE01921,46.42296,11.160442,247
SHAPE01921,46.42311,11.16033,248
SHAPE01921,46.423485,11.160198,249
SHAPE01921,46.423744,11.160123,250
SHAPE01921,46.423985,11.160113,251
SHAPE01921,46.424202,11.160161,252
SHAPE01921,46.42456,11.160297,253
SHAPE01921,46.425034,11.160298,254
SHAPE01921,46.425323,11.160293,255
SHAPE01921,46.425518,11.160228,256
SHAPE01921,46.425755,11.160048,257
SHAPE01921,46.426052,11.159642,258
SHAPE01921,46.42626,11.15933,259
SHAPE01921,46.42626,11.15933,260
SHAPE01921,46.426376,11.159164,261
SHAPE01921,46.42656,11.158866,262
SHAPE01921,46.426754,11.158428,263
SHAPE01921,46.42697,11.158012,264
SHAPE01921,46.427185,11.157808,265
SHAPE01921,46.428288,11.157088,266
SHAPE01921,46.428463,11.15703,267
SHAPE01921,46.42865,11.156997,268
SHAPE01921,46.4288,11.156935,269
SHAPE01921,46.429012,11.156789,270
SHAPE01921,46.429203,11.156696,271
SHAPE01921,46.42941,11.156677,272
SHAPE01921,46.429565,11.156702,273
SHAPE01921,46.42974,11.156724,274
SHAPE01921,46.429813,11.156719,275
SHAPE01921,46.42985,11.156693,276
SHAPE01921,46.429882,11.156643,277
SHAPE01921,46.429893,11.156584,278
SHAPE01921,46.429893,11.156519,279
SHAPE01921,46.42988,11.156465,280
SHAPE01921,46.42986,11.156419,281
SHAPE01921,46.429794,11.156348,282
SHAPE01921,46.429565,11.156145,283
SHAPE01921,46.428833,11.155431,284
SHAPE01921,46.428486,11.155068,285
SHAPE01921,46.42844,11.154996,286
SHAPE01921,46.42825,11.154662,287
SHAPE01921,46.42817,11.154568,288
SHAPE01921,46.428043,11.15448,289
SHAPE01921,46.42796,11.154439,290
SHAPE01921,46.427902,11.154412,291
SHAPE01921,46.42766,11.154385,292
SHAPE01921,46.42766,11.154385,293
SHAPE01921,46.4276,11.154378,294
SHAPE01921,46.427315,11.154365,295
SHAPE01921,46.427116,11.154261,296
SHAPE01921,46.42669,11.153878,297
SHAPE01921,46.426304,11.153482,298
SHAPE01921,46.426098,11.153304,299
SHAPE01921,46.425846,11.15321,300
SHAPE01921,46.42532,11.153123,301
SHAPE01921,46.42501,11.152977,302
SHAPE01921,46.42486,11.152831,303
SHAPE01921,46.424473,11.152121,304
SHAPE01921,46.424297,11.151791,305
SHAPE01921,46.424232,11.151607,306
SHAPE01921,46.424183,11.151452,307
SHAPE01921,46.424183,11.151452,308
SHAPE01921,46.424103,11.151199,309
SHAPE01921,46.424023,11.151031,310
SHAPE01921,46.423927,11.150887,311
SHAPE01921,46.42384,11.150761,312
SHAPE01921,46.42383,11.150733,313
SHAPE01921,46.42358,11.150366,314
SHAPE01921,46.423042,11.14957,315
SHAPE01921,46.423,11.14951,316
SHAPE01921,46.42298,11.149474,317
SHAPE01921,46.42268,11.148983,318
SHAPE01921,46.422512,11.148718,319
SHAPE01921,46.42237,11.148588,320
SHAPE01921,46.422226,11.148497,321
SHAPE01921,46.422092,11.148417,322
SHAPE01921,46.422054,11.148393,323
SHAPE01921,46.421783,11.148222,324
SHAPE01921,46.420956,11.14747,325
SHAPE01921,46.420666,11.147223,326
SHAPE01921,46.420265,11.147011,327
SHAPE01921,46.419853,11.146809,328
SHAPE01921,46.419666,11.146701,329
SHAPE01921,46.419666,11.146701,330
SHAPE01921,46.419853,11.146809,331
SHAPE01921,46.420265,11.147011,332
SHAPE01921,46.420666,11.147223,333
SHAPE01921,46.420956,11.14747,334
SHAPE01921,46.421783,11.148222,335
SHAPE01921,46.422054,11.148393,336
SHAPE01921,46.422092,11.148417,337
SHAPE01921,46.422226,11.148497,338
SHAPE01921,46.42237,11.148588,339
SHAPE01921,46.422512,11.148718,340
SHAPE01921,46.42268,11.148983,341
SHAPE01921,46.42298,11.149474,342
SHAPE01921,46.423,11.14951,343
SHAPE01921,46.423042,11.14957,344
SHAPE01921,46.42358,11.150366,345
SHAPE01921,46.42383,11.150733,346
SHAPE01921,46.42384,11.150761,347
SHAPE01921,46.423927,11.150887,348
SHAPE01921,46.424023,11.151031,349
SHAPE01921,46.424103,11.151199,350
SHAPE01921,46.424232,11.151607,351
SHAPE01921,46.424297,11.151791,352
SHAPE01921,46.42431,11.151813,353
SHAPE01921,46.42431,11.151813,354
SHAPE01921,46.424473,11.152121,355
SHAPE01921,46.42486,11.152831,356
SHAPE01921,46.42501,11.152977,357
SHAPE01921,46.42532,11.153123,358
SHAPE01921,46.425846,11.15321,359
SHAPE01921,46.426098,11.153304,360
SHAPE01921,46.426304,11.153482,361
SHAPE01921,46.42669,11.153878,362
SHAPE01921,46.427116,11.154261,363
SHAPE01921,46.427315,11.154365,364
SHAPE01921,46.4276,11.154378,365
SHAPE01921,46.427902,11.154412,366
SHAPE01921,46.42796,11.154439,367
SHAPE01921,46.428043,11.15448,368
SHAPE01921,46.42817,11.154568,369
SHAPE01921,46.42825,11.154662,370
SHAPE01921,46.42844,11.154996,371
SHAPE01921,46.42841,11.155426,372
SHAPE01921,46.427895,11.156107,373
SHAPE01921,46.427715,11.155997,374
SHAPE01921,46.42745,11.155917,375
SHAPE01921,46.42702,11.155801,376
SHAPE01921,46.42702,11.155801,377
SHAPE01921,46.42745,11.155917,378
SHAPE01921,46.427715,11.155997,379
SHAPE01921,46.427895,11.156107,380
SHAPE01921,46.42841,11.155426,381
SHAPE01921,46.42844,11.154996,382
SHAPE01921,46.42825,11.154662,383
SHAPE01921,46.42817,11.154568,384
SHAPE01921,46.4282,11.154425,385
SHAPE01921,46.428253,11.154338,386
SHAPE01921,46.428314,11.154277,387
SHAPE01921,46.42884,11.154145,388
SHAPE01921,46.42928,11.154152,389
SHAPE01921,46.429386,11.154099,390
SHAPE01921,46.42952,11.153922,391
SHAPE01921,46.429802,11.153028,392
SHAPE01921,46.430042,11.152514,393
SHAPE01921,46.430252,11.152059,394
SHAPE01921,46.43031,11.151944,395
SHAPE01921,46.43035,11.151855,396
SHAPE01921,46.43035,11.151855,397
SHAPE01921,46.430367,11.151826,398
SHAPE01921,46.430584,11.151354,399
SHAPE01921,46.4307,11.151155,400
SHAPE01921,46.430832,11.151021,401
SHAPE01921,46.43111,11.150864,402
SHAPE01921,46.43131,11.150721,403
SHAPE01921,46.43148,11.150592,404
SHAPE01921,46.431908,11.150135,405
SHAPE01921,46.431908,11.150135,406
SHAPE01921,46.432148,11.149877,407
SHAPE01921,46.43228,11.149743,408
SHAPE01921,46.43288,11.149135,409
SHAPE01921,46.433006,11.148971,410
SHAPE01921,46.43307,11.148834,411
SHAPE01921,46.433117,11.148657,412
SHAPE01921,46.43317,11.148127,413
SHAPE01921,46.433186,11.147989,414
SHAPE01921,46.433228,11.147854,415
SHAPE01921,46.43326,11.147769,416
SHAPE01921,46.433952,11.146267,417
SHAPE01921,46.434006,11.14597,418
SHAPE01921,46.434002,11.145432,419
SHAPE01921,46.434074,11.145339,420
SHAPE01921,46.434105,11.145037,421
SHAPE01921,46.434124,11.144991,422
SHAPE01921,46.434124,11.144991,423
SHAPE01921,46.434105,11.145037,424
SHAPE01921,46.434074,11.145339,425
SHAPE01921,46.434002,11.145432,426
SHAPE01921,46.43399,11.145192,427
SHAPE01921,46.433964,11.145027,428
SHAPE01921,46.433918,11.144944,429
SHAPE01921,46.433876,11.144913,430
SHAPE01921,46.43383,11.144938,431
SHAPE01921,46.433777,11.144994,432
SHAPE01921,46.433453,11.14586,433
SHAPE01921,46.433403,11.14596,434
SHAPE01921,46.43335,11.145998,435
SHAPE01921,46.433292,11.14599,436
SHAPE01921,46.433243,11.145929,437
SHAPE01921,46.433212,11.145861,438
SHAPE01921,46.433205,11.145688,439
SHAPE01921,46.433212,11.145174,440
SHAPE01921,46.433178,11.144938,441
SHAPE01921,46.433147,11.144736,442
SHAPE01921,46.43311,11.144513,443
SHAPE01921,46.43305,11.144138,444
SHAPE01921,46.433033,11.143963,445
SHAPE01921,46.433052,11.143795,446
SHAPE01921,46.433094,11.14364,447
SHAPE01921,46.43314,11.143497,448
SHAPE01921,46.433254,11.143262,449
SHAPE01921,46.43333,11.143148,450
SHAPE01921,46.4334,11.143058,451
SHAPE01921,46.4335,11.142966,452
SHAPE01921,46.43364,11.142902,453
SHAPE01921,46.433964,11.142818,454
SHAPE01921,46.434162,11.142762,455
SHAPE01921,46.434322,11.142682,456
SHAPE01921,46.43477,11.14239,457
SHAPE01921,46.434784,11.14238,458
SHAPE01921,46.434784,11.14238,459
SHAPE01921,46.434875,11.14232,460
SHAPE01921,46.434944,11.142259,461
SHAPE01921,46.4351,11.14214,462
SHAPE01921,46.43522,11.141986,463
SHAPE01921,46.435253,11.141915,464
SHAPE01921,46.435455,11.141447,465
SHAPE01921,46.435577,11.141218,466
SHAPE01921,46.43571,11.141081,467
SHAPE01921,46.435894,11.140943,468
SHAPE01921,46.436005,11.140819,469
SHAPE01921,46.436104,11.14066,470
SHAPE01921,46.436104,11.14066,471
SHAPE01921,46.43616,11.140567,472
SHAPE01921,46.43624,11.140417,473
SHAPE01921,46.436314,11.140309,474
SHAPE01921,46.43639,11.14026,475
SHAPE01921,46.43677,11.140101,476
SHAPE01921,46.436848,11.14003,477
SHAPE01921,46.436886,11.139944,478
SHAPE01921,46.437126,11.139772,479
SHAPE01921,46.43733,11.139631,480
SHAPE01921,46.4375,11.139493,481
SHAPE01921,46.43766,11.139408,482
SHAPE01921,46.437714,11.139336,483
SHAPE01921,46.437775,11.139263,484
SHAPE01921,46.43795,11.138958,485
SHAPE01921,46.438107,11.138621,486
SHAPE01921,46.43814,11.138516,487
SHAPE01921,46.43815,11.138437,488
SHAPE01921,46.438118,11.138316,489
SHAPE01921,46.43804,11.138125,490
SHAPE01921,46.43799,11.137977,491
SHAPE01921,46.43795,11.137902,492
SHAPE01921,46.43793,11.137879,493
SHAPE01921,46.437904,11.137861,494
SHAPE01921,46.437813,11.137828,495
SHAPE01921,46.437702,11.137815,496
SHAPE01921,46.437576,11.137815,497
SHAPE01921,46.43749,11.137812,498
SHAPE01921,46.437386,11.137819,499
SHAPE01921,46.437252,11.137802,500
SHAPE01921,46.43726,11.137776,501
SHAPE01921,46.43726,11.137776,502
SHAPE01921,46.437252,11.137802,503
SHAPE01921,46.43711,11.138157,504
SHAPE01921,46.43706,11.138259,505
SHAPE01921,46.437,11.138329,506
SHAPE01921,46.436897,11.138416,507
SHAPE01921,46.436832,11.138468,508
SHAPE01921,46.43662,11.138625,509
SHAPE01921,46.436478,11.138726,510
SHAPE01921,46.436268,11.138829,511
SHAPE01921,46.435757,11.139057,512
SHAPE01921,46.43516,11.139297,513
SHAPE01921,46.43448,11.139515,514
SHAPE01921,46.434307,11.139603,515
SHAPE01921,46.434055,11.139729,516
SHAPE01921,46.432827,11.140458,517
SHAPE01921,46.432632,11.140561,518
SHAPE01921,46.43249,11.140614,519
SHAPE01921,46.432377,11.140641,520
SHAPE01921,46.432346,11.140644,521
SHAPE01921,46.432346,11.140644,522
SHAPE01921,46.432022,11.140676,523
SHAPE01921,46.431995,11.140722,524
SHAPE01921,46.431984,11.140781,525
SHAPE01921,46.431927,11.140755,526
SHAPE01921,46.43168,11.140659,527
SHAPE01921,46.43103,11.140389,528
SHAPE01921,46.430885,11.140355,529
SHAPE01921,46.430744,11.140361,530
SHAPE01921,46.430557,11.140416,531
SHAPE01921,46.430386,11.140541,532
SHAPE01921,46.430218,11.140734,533
SHAPE01921,46.430084,11.140869,534
SHAPE01921,46.43001,11.140917,535
SHAPE01921,46.429928,11.140962,536
SHAPE01921,46.429825,11.140998,537
SHAPE01921,46.429825,11.140998,538
SHAPE01921,46.429703,11.141016,539
SHAPE01921,46.429115,11.140976,540
SHAPE01921,46.42894,11.14096,541
SHAPE01921,46.428753,11.140982,542
SHAPE01921,46.428585,11.141062,543
SHAPE01921,46.42835,11.141241,544
SHAPE01921,46.42806,11.141438,545
SHAPE01921,46.427788,11.141567,546
SHAPE01921,46.427307,11.141727,547
SHAPE01921,46.42711,11.141793,548
SHAPE01921,46.426914,11.141835,549
SHAPE01921,46.426914,11.141835,550
SHAPE01921,46.426846,11.14185,551
SHAPE01921,46.4268,11.141861,552
SHAPE01921,46.42649,11.141885,553
SHAPE01921,46.4261,11.141904,554
SHAPE01921,46.425865,11.141916,555
SHAPE01921,46.425682,11.141925,556
SHAPE01921,46.425232,11.141921,557
SHAPE01921,46.424934,11.141865,558
SHAPE01921,46.424717,11.141803,559
SHAPE01921,46.424454,11.141721,560
SHAPE01921,46.423916,11.141487,561
SHAPE01921,46.423916,11.141487,562
SHAPE01921,46.423794,11.141435,563
SHAPE01921,46.42355,11.141346,564
SHAPE01921,46.4233,11.141293,565
SHAPE01921,46.422596,11.141277,566
SHAPE01921,46.422325,11.141248,567
SHAPE01921,46.421974,11.141143,568
SHAPE01921,46.421555,11.140991,569
SHAPE01921,46.421104,11.1409,570
SHAPE01921,46.420418,11.140923,571
SHAPE01921,46.42033,11.140919,572
SHAPE01921,46.420048,11.140909,573
SHAPE01921,46.419945,11.140928,574
SHAPE01921,46.419895,11.140964,575
SHAPE01921,46.419865,11.140903,576
SHAPE01921,46.41983,11.140857,577
SHAPE01921,46.41972,11.140785,578
SHAPE01921,46.419415,11.140675,579
SHAPE01921,46.419163,11.14061,580
SHAPE01921,46.419025,11.140605,581
SHAPE01921,46.418945,11.140607,582
SHAPE01921,46.418835,11.14062,583
SHAPE01921,46.418613,11.140651,584
SHAPE01921,46.418613,11.140651,585
SHAPE01921,46.418587,11.140655,586
SHAPE01921,46.41852,11.140651,587
SHAPE01921,46.418358,11.140591,588
SHAPE01921,46.418186,11.140485,589
SHAPE01921,46.41796,11.140415,590
SHAPE01921,46.417828,11.14041,591
SHAPE01921,46.417774,11.140412,592
SHAPE01921,46.417534,11.140431,593
SHAPE01921,46.417202,11.140427,594
SHAPE01921,46.417023,11.140394,595
SHAPE01921,46.416794,11.140348,596
SHAPE01921,46.416443,11.14024,597
SHAPE01921,46.41616,11.140161,598
SHAPE01921,46.415802,11.140051,599
SHAPE01921,46.41575,11.140034,600
SHAPE01921,46.415646,11.140002,601
SHAPE01921,46.415646,11.140002,602
SHAPE01921,46.415592,11.139986,603
SHAPE01921,46.415016,11.139816,604
SHAPE01921,46.414963,11.139803,605
SHAPE01921,46.41478,11.139741,606
SHAPE01921,46.4146,11.139724,607
SHAPE01921,46.4144,11.139728,608
SHAPE01921,46.41415,11.139743,609
SHAPE01921,46.41343,11.139738,610
SHAPE01921,46.413097,11.139669,611
SHAPE01921,46.412964,11.139627,612
SHAPE01921,46.412964,11.139627,613
SHAPE01921,46.41266,11.139532,614
SHAPE01921,46.412544,11.139491,615
SHAPE01921,46.41194,11.139283,616
SHAPE01921,46.411808,11.139213,617
SHAPE01921,46.411667,11.139116,618
SHAPE01921,46.411507,11.13898,619
SHAPE01921,46.411285,11.138791,620
SHAPE01921,46.41115,11.138691,621
SHAPE01921,46.41115,11.138666,622
SHAPE01921,46.411148,11.138641,623
SHAPE01921,46.41114,11.13862,624
SHAPE01921,46.411125,11.138602,625
SHAPE01921,46.41111,11.138589,626
SHAPE01921,46.41109,11.138581,627
SHAPE01921,46.41107,11.138581,628
SHAPE01921,46.411053,11.13859,629
SHAPE01921,46.411037,11.138606,630
SHAPE01921,46.411022,11.138628,631
SHAPE01921,46.41097,11.138576,632
SHAPE01921,46.41079,11.138388,633
SHAPE01921,46.41068,11.138183,634
SHAPE01921,46.41048,11.137879,635
SHAPE01921,46.410393,11.137778,636
SHAPE01921,46.410297,11.137713,637
SHAPE01921,46.410156,11.137667,638
SHAPE01921,46.41006,11.137647,639
SHAPE01921,46.409878,11.137623,640
SHAPE01921,46.40955,11.137593,641
SHAPE01921,46.409496,11.13759,642
SHAPE01921,46.409435,11.137566,643
SHAPE01921,46.409348,11.137511,644
SHAPE01921,46.409348,11.137511,645
SHAPE01921,46.409275,11.137479,646
SHAPE01921,46.409172,11.137445,647
SHAPE01921,46.408882,11.137365,648
SHAPE01921,46.408863,11.137362,649
SHAPE01921,46.40855,11.137276,650
SHAPE01921,46.408413,11.137217,651
SHAPE01921,46.408302,11.137154,652
SHAPE01921,46.408268,11.137136,653
SHAPE01921,46.40811,11.137037,654
SHAPE01921,46.407948,11.136957,655
SHAPE01921,46.4079,11.136941,656
SHAPE01921,46.407837,11.136918,657
SHAPE01921,46.40771,11.136923,658
SHAPE01921,46.407475,11.136939,659
SHAPE01921,46.407284,11.136887,660
SHAPE01921,46.40722,11.136858,661
SHAPE01921,46.40722,11.136821,662
SHAPE01921,46.40721,11.136785,663
SHAPE01921,46.407196,11.136755,664
SHAPE01921,46.407173,11.136735,665
SHAPE01921,46.407146,11.136725,666
SHAPE01921,46.40712,11.136729,667
SHAPE01921,46.407097,11.136745,668
SHAPE01921,46.407085,11.136764,669
SHAPE01921,46.407074,11.136786,670
SHAPE01921,46.407066,11.136812,671
SHAPE01921,46.406876,11.136728,672
SHAPE01921,46.4067,11.136541,673
SHAPE01921,46.406284,11.136031,674
SHAPE01921,46.406143,11.135841,675
SHAPE01921,46.405888,11.135492,676
SHAPE01921,46.405815,11.135388,677
SHAPE01921,46.405815,11.135388,678
SHAPE01921,46.405556,11.135028,679
SHAPE01921,46.405224,11.134564,680
SHAPE01921,46.405205,11.13454,681
SHAPE01921,46.405197,11.134533,682
SHAPE01921,46.405006,11.134284,683
SHAPE01921,46.404926,11.134166,684
SHAPE01921,46.404766,11.133971,685
SHAPE01921,46.40457,11.133762,686
SHAPE01921,46.40411,11.133317,687
SHAPE01921,46.403015,11.132236,688
SHAPE01921,46.40293,11.132146,689
SHAPE01921,46.40293,11.132146,690
SHAPE01921,46.402855,11.131981,691
SHAPE01921,46.402817,11.131804,692
SHAPE01921,46.402813,11.131601,693
SHAPE01921,46.402836,11.131441,694
SHAPE01921,46.402878,11.131207,695
SHAPE01921,46.40294,11.130988,696
SHAPE01921,46.402966,11.130821,697
SHAPE01921,46.402966,11.130621,698
SHAPE01921,46.402935,11.13041,699
SHAPE01921,46.402874,11.130258,700
SHAPE01921,46.402794,11.130111,701
SHAPE01921,46.40268,11.129992,702
SHAPE01921,46.402355,11.129712,703
SHAPE01921,46.402187,11.129569,704
SHAPE01921,46.40121,11.128726,705
SHAPE01921,46.40118,11.128699,706
SHAPE01921,46.401154,11.128675,707
SHAPE01921,46.401154,11.128675,708
SHAPE01921,46.40087,11.128433,709
SHAPE01921,46.400486,11.128084,710
SHAPE01921,46.39999,11.12765,711
SHAPE01921,46.39982,11.127486,712
SHAPE01921,46.399784,11.127454,713
SHAPE01921,46.399555,11.127229,714
SHAPE01921,46.39932,11.126988,715
SHAPE01921,46.39932,11.126988,716
SHAPE01921,46.399265,11.126934,717
SHAPE01921,46.39897,11.126641,718
SHAPE01921,46.39839,11.126035,719
SHAPE01921,46.398266,11.125873,720
SHAPE01921,46.39814,11.125693,721
SHAPE01921,46.3978,11.125162,722
SHAPE01921,46.397293,11.124345,723
SHAPE01921,46.39726,11.124292,724
SHAPE01921,46.396847,11.123638,725
SHAPE01921,46.396366,11.122914,726
SHAPE01921,46.39592,11.122223,727
SHAPE01921,46.39588,11.12216,728
SHAPE01921,46.395695,11.121855,729
SHAPE01921,46.395657,11.121798,730
SHAPE01921,46.395607,11.121712,731
SHAPE01921,46.39553,11.121589,732
SHAPE01921,46.39542,11.121412,733
SHAPE01921,46.39536,11.121321,734
SHAPE01921,46.395275,11.12119,735
SHAPE01921,46.395096,11.120983,736
SHAPE01921,46.39502,11.120906,737
SHAPE01921,46.394802,11.120683,738
SHAPE01921,46.394768,11.120645,739
SHAPE01921,46.394707,11.12058,740
SHAPE01921,46.394707,11.12058,741
SHAPE01921,46.39457,11.120429,742
SHAPE01921,46.394485,11.120335,743
SHAPE01921,46.394394,11.120202,744
SHAPE01921,46.39434,11.120128,745
SHAPE01921,46.394295,11.12008,746
SHAPE01921,46.39422,11.120012,747
SHAPE01921,46.394035,11.119932,748
SHAPE01921,46.39392,11.119885,749
SHAPE01921,46.393784,11.119845,750
SHAPE01921,46.393677,11.11985,751
SHAPE01921,46.39366,11.119852,752
SHAPE01921,46.393635,11.119855,753
SHAPE01921,46.393604,11.119857,754
SHAPE01921,46.393566,11.119849,755
SHAPE01921,46.393524,11.119821,756
SHAPE01921,46.393482,11.119781,757
SHAPE01921,46.393433,11.119724,758
SHAPE01921,46.39337,11.119625,759
SHAPE01921,46.393257,11.119424,760
SHAPE01921,46.39317,11.119226,761
SHAPE01921,46.39314,11.119164,762
SHAPE01921,46.39307,11.119022,763
SHAPE01921,46.393055,11.118984,764
SHAPE01921,46.392937,11.118764,765
SHAPE01921,46.392796,11.118563,766
SHAPE01921,46.392673,11.118389,767
SHAPE01921,46.39261,11.118298,768
SHAPE01921,46.392494,11.118093,769
SHAPE01921,46.392475,11.118061,770
SHAPE01921,46.39243,11.117964,771
SHAPE01921,46.392372,11.117794,772
SHAPE01921,46.392284,11.117544,773
SHAPE01921,46.392197,11.117347,774
SHAPE01921,46.392094,11.117187,775
SHAPE01921,46.392,11.117064,776
SHAPE01921,46.391865,11.116931,777
SHAPE01921,46.39158,11.116677,778
SHAPE01921,46.391087,11.116256,779
SHAPE01921,46.390953,11.116137,780
SHAPE01921,46.390373,11.115632,781
SHAPE01921,46.39008,11.115366,782
SHAPE01921,46.38994,11.115226,783
SHAPE01921,46.3898,11.115058,784
SHAPE01921,46.389694,11.114882,785
SHAPE01921,46.389584,11.114677,786
SHAPE01921,46.389492,11.114422,787
SHAPE01921,46.389423,11.114183,788
SHAPE01921,46.38939,11.113934,789
SHAPE01921,46.38937,11.11356,790
SHAPE01921,46.38933,11.112051,791
SHAPE01921,46.38931,11.110502,792
SHAPE01921,46.389275,11.109309,793
SHAPE01921,46.389267,11.108922,794
SHAPE01921,46.389286,11.108528,795
SHAPE01921,46.38934,11.108112,796
SHAPE01921,46.38944,11.107692,797
SHAPE01921,46.389606,11.107231,798
SHAPE01921,46.39039,11.105375,799
SHAPE01921,46.390503,11.105099,800
SHAPE01921,46.390583,11.104832,801
SHAPE01921,46.390644,11.104489,802
SHAPE01921,46.390663,11.104085,803
SHAPE01921,46.39066,11.103289,804
SHAPE01921,46.390636,11.102958,805
SHAPE01921,46.39056,11.102617,806
SHAPE01921,46.390446,11.102335,807
SHAPE01921,46.39036,11.102153,808
SHAPE01921,46.39031,11.102055,809
SHAPE01921,46.389805,11.101311,810
SHAPE01921,46.38965,11.101065,811
SHAPE01921,46.389572,11.100912,812
SHAPE01921,46.389503,11.100729,813
SHAPE01921,46.38946,11.100485,814
SHAPE01921,46.38945,11.100255,815
SHAPE01921,46.38946,11.099929,816
SHAPE01921,46.389446,11.09972,817
SHAPE01921,46.389416,11.09956,818
SHAPE01921,46.389366,11.09933,819
SHAPE01921,46.389256,11.098951,820
SHAPE01921,46.38912,11.098622,821
SHAPE01921,46.38899,11.098398,822
SHAPE01921,46.388824,11.098197,823
SHAPE01921,46.38871,11.098112,824
SHAPE01921,46.388573,11.098042,825
SHAPE01921,46.38825,11.097928,826
SHAPE01921,46.388046,11.097875,827
SHAPE01921,46.387844,11.097834,828
SHAPE01921,46.3876,11.097751,829
SHAPE01921,46.38704,11.097457,830
SHAPE01921,46.38654,11.097158,831
SHAPE01921,46.38605,11.096835,832
SHAPE01921,46.385933,11.096741,833
SHAPE01921,46.38559,11.096459,834
SHAPE01921,46.38511,11.09613,835
SHAPE01921,46.384907,11.095967,836
SHAPE01921,46.384815,11.095869,837
SHAPE01921,46.384747,11.095762,838
SHAPE01921,46.384705,11.095662,839
SHAPE01921,46.38466,11.095476,840
SHAPE01921,46.384567,11.095005,841
SHAPE01921,46.384537,11.094848,842
SHAPE01921,46.384537,11.094848,843
SHAPE01921,46.384457,11.09441,844
SHAPE01921,46.384426,11.094115,845
SHAPE01921,46.38441,11.093827,846
SHAPE01921,46.3844,11.093454,847
SHAPE01921,46.384377,11.09332,848
SHAPE01921,46.38432,11.093181,849
SHAPE01921,46.384247,11.093082,850
SHAPE01921,46.384056,11.092933,851
SHAPE01921,46.38389,11.092809,852
SHAPE01921,46.383705,11.092688,853
SHAPE01921,46.383533,11.092578,854
SHAPE01921,46.38335,11.092505,855
SHAPE01921,46.383064,11.092429,856
SHAPE01921,46.382877,11.092364,857
SHAPE01921,46.38261,11.092213,858
SHAPE01921,46.382427,11.092111,859
SHAPE01921,46.382248,11.091991,860
SHAPE01921,46.38213,11.0919,861
SHAPE01921,46.381996,11.091785,862
SHAPE01921,46.381824,11.091588,863
SHAPE01921,46.38164,11.091381,864
SHAPE01921,46.381493,11.091168,865
SHAPE01921,46.38136,11.0909,866
SHAPE01921,46.38122,11.090606,867
SHAPE01921,46.3811,11.090375,868
SHAPE01921,46.38097,11.09021,869
SHAPE01921,46.380833,11.090075,870
SHAPE01921,46.38058,11.089893,871
SHAPE01921,46.380287,11.089696,872
SHAPE01921,46.38023,11.089664,873
SHAPE01921,46.38004,11.089536,874
SHAPE01921,46.379814,11.089418,875
SHAPE01921,46.37962,11.089348,876
SHAPE01921,46.379147,11.089178,877
SHAPE01921,46.379025,11.08915,878
SHAPE01921,46.378906,11.089092,879
SHAPE01921,46.378323,11.088799,880
SHAPE01921,46.378323,11.088799,881
SHAPE01921,46.377438,11.088357,882
SHAPE01921,46.377407,11.088345,883
SHAPE01921,46.37736,11.088328,884
SHAPE01921,46.377335,11.088316,885
SHAPE01921,46.377193,11.088289,886
SHAPE01921,46.376938,11.088297,887
SHAPE01921,46.376514,11.088326,888
SHAPE01921,46.37638,11.088297,889
SHAPE01921,46.376278,11.088214,890
SHAPE01921,46.376232,11.088127,891
SHAPE01921,46.3762,11.088007,892
SHAPE01921,46.3762,11.087853,893
SHAPE01921,46.37624,11.087692,894
SHAPE01921,46.37645,11.087103,895
SHAPE01921,46.37647,11.086977,896
SHAPE01921,46.376457,11.086844,897
SHAPE01921,46.376423,11.086723,898
SHAPE01921,46.376366,11.086635,899
SHAPE01921,46.376278,11.086591,900
SHAPE01921,46.376175,11.086598,901
SHAPE01921,46.376064,11.086641,902
SHAPE01921,46.37593,11.086748,903
SHAPE01921,46.375584,11.087056,904
SHAPE01921,46.375473,11.087147,905
SHAPE01921,46.375378,11.08718,906
SHAPE01921,46.37528,11.087175,907
SHAPE01921,46.37511,11.08712,908
SHAPE01921,46.374985,11.087104,909
SHAPE01921,46.37485,11.087127,910
SHAPE01921,46.374763,11.087161,911
SHAPE01921,46.374672,11.087226,912
SHAPE01921,46.3746,11.087335,913
SHAPE01921,46.374466,11.087679,914
SHAPE01921,46.37441,11.08779,915
SHAPE01921,46.374336,11.087856,916
SHAPE01921,46.374245,11.087874,917
SHAPE01921,46.374096,11.087815,918
SHAPE01921,46.373848,11.087605,919
SHAPE01921,46.373787,11.087563,920
SHAPE01921,46.373684,11.08749,921
SHAPE01921,46.373528,11.087336,922
SHAPE01921,46.373466,11.087216,923
SHAPE01921,46.373425,11.0871,924
SHAPE01921,46.373413,11.086981,925
SHAPE01921,46.373405,11.086862,926
SHAPE01921,46.373413,11.086689,927
SHAPE01921,46.37343,11.086514,928
SHAPE01921,46.373425,11.086387,929
SHAPE01921,46.3734,11.08628,930
SHAPE01921,46.373363,11.086195,931
SHAPE01921,46.373302,11.086109,932
SHAPE01921,46.37294,11.085773,933
SHAPE01921,46.37286,11.085683,934
SHAPE01921,46.372795,11.085576,935
SHAPE01921,46.372555,11.085046,936
SHAPE01921,46.372494,11.084952,937
SHAPE01921,46.372437,11.084908,938
SHAPE01921,46.372337,11.084884,939
SHAPE01921,46.37221,11.084905,940
SHAPE01921,46.37211,11.084952,941
SHAPE01921,46.372036,11.08502,942
SHAPE01921,46.371983,11.085108,943
SHAPE01921,46.371933,11.085255,944
SHAPE01921,46.371925,11.085429,945
SHAPE01921,46.371925,11.085594,946
SHAPE01921,46.37191,11.085741,947
SHAPE01921,46.37187,11.08585,948
SHAPE01921,46.371803,11.085948,949
SHAPE01921,46.371338,11.086574,950
SHAPE01921,46.37124,11.086696,951
SHAPE01921,46.371204,11.086731,952
SHAPE01921,46.37114,11.08676,953
SHAPE01921,46.371086,11.086752,954
SHAPE01921,46.371044,11.086725,955
SHAPE01921,46.370987,11.086626,956
SHAPE01921,46.370937,11.086492,957
SHAPE01921,46.370796,11.085632,958
SHAPE01921,46.37077,11.085568,959
SHAPE01921,46.370735,11.085524,960
SHAPE01921,46.37068,11.085515,961
SHAPE01921,46.370636,11.085535,962
SHAPE01921,46.370598,11.085585,963
SHAPE01921,46.370567,11.085683,964
SHAPE01921,46.37053,11.085861,965
SHAPE01921,46.370483,11.086018,966
SHAPE01921,46.37028,11.086475,967
SHAPE01921,46.370235,11.086549,968
SHAPE01921,46.370197,11.086596,969
SHAPE01921,46.370144,11.086625,970
SHAPE01921,46.370102,11.086608,971
SHAPE01921,46.370075,11.086556,972
SHAPE01921,46.37006,11.086496,973
SHAPE01921,46.370068,11.086412,974
SHAPE01921,46.370102,11.086315,975
SHAPE01921,46.370277,11.085985,976
SHAPE01921,46.37032,11.085837,977
SHAPE01921,46.370342,11.085708,978
SHAPE01921,46.370354,11.085532,979
SHAPE01921,46.37038,11.08534,980
SHAPE01921,46.37044,11.085185,981
SHAPE01921,46.3705,11.085115,982
SHAPE01921,46.37059,11.085085,983
SHAPE01921,46.37101,11.085133,984
SHAPE01921,46.371082,11.085125,985
SHAPE01921,46.371174,11.085085,986
SHAPE01921,46.371258,11.084979,987
SHAPE01921,46.371315,11.084827,988
SHAPE01921,46.37134,11.084653,989
SHAPE01921,46.371384,11.084133,990
SHAPE01921,46.371384,11.083938,991
SHAPE01921,46.371353,11.083745,992
SHAPE01921,46.37129,11.083548,993
SHAPE01921,46.371197,11.083393,994
SHAPE01921,46.37111,11.083278,995
SHAPE01921,46.370747,11.082801,996
SHAPE01921,46.370663,11.082687,997
SHAPE01921,46.370594,11.082559,998
SHAPE01921,46.37058,11.082506,999
SHAPE01921,46.37054,11.082384,1000
SHAPE01921,46.370502,11.082187,1001
SHAPE01921,46.370434,11.081757,1002
SHAPE01921,46.370422,11.081697,1003
SHAPE01921,46.370407,11.081621,1004
SHAPE01921,46.370358,11.081473,1005
SHAPE01921,46.370274,11.081314,1006
SHAPE01921,46.370094,11.080993,1007
SHAPE01921,46.36988,11.080596,1008
SHAPE01921,46.369682,11.080258,1009
SHAPE01921,46.369663,11.080223,1010
SHAPE01921,46.369663,11.080223,1011
SHAPE01921,46.369305,11.079566,1012
SHAPE01921,46.36907,11.07914,1013
SHAPE01921,46.368893,11.078836,1014
SHAPE01921,46.368828,11.078719,1015
SHAPE01921,46.368645,11.078449,1016
SHAPE01921,46.368645,11.078449,1017
SHAPE01921,46.368248,11.077858,1018
SHAPE01921,46.367973,11.077401,1019
SHAPE01921,46.3677,11.07696,1020
SHAPE01921,46.367573,11.07677,1021
SHAPE01921,46.36739,11.076476,1022
SHAPE01921,46.3672,11.076173,1023
SHAPE01921,46.36713,11.076066,1024
SHAPE01921,46.366722,11.075355,1025
SHAPE01921,46.36667,11.075273,1026
SHAPE01921,46.3666,11.075171,1027
SHAPE01921,46.366467,11.075005,1028
SHAPE01921,46.36631,11.074851,1029
SHAPE01921,46.366116,11.074647,1030
SHAPE01921,46.366043,11.074568,1031
SHAPE01921,46.365993,11.074515,1032
SHAPE01921,46.365803,11.07432,1033
SHAPE01921,46.365723,11.074227,1034
SHAPE01921,46.365723,11.074227,1035
SHAPE01921,46.365566,11.074041,1036
SHAPE01921,46.365353,11.073699,1037
SHAPE01921,46.365334,11.073668,1038
SHAPE01921,46.365246,11.073519,1039
SHAPE01921,46.36508,11.073712,1040
SHAPE01921,46.36492,11.074016,1041
SHAPE01921,46.364883,11.074151,1042
SHAPE01921,46.36475,11.074675,1043
SHAPE01921,46.36469,11.07481,1044
SHAPE01921,46.36472,11.075097,1045
SHAPE01921,46.36478,11.075748,1046
SHAPE01921,46.36479,11.076049,1047
SHAPE01921,46.36477,11.076259,1048
SHAPE01921,46.364727,11.076482,1049
SHAPE01921,46.364647,11.076796,1050
SHAPE01921,46.364574,11.076966,1051
SHAPE01921,46.364483,11.077046,1052
SHAPE01921,46.364388,11.077109,1053
SHAPE01921,46.364296,11.077151,1054
SHAPE01921,46.3642,11.077171,1055
SHAPE01921,46.363934,11.077169,1056
SHAPE01921,46.363873,11.077163,1057
SHAPE01921,46.36381,11.077138,1058
SHAPE01921,46.36371,11.077046,1059
SHAPE01921,46.363167,11.076012,1060
SHAPE01921,46.362812,11.075405,1061
SHAPE01921,46.36272,11.075287,1062
SHAPE01921,46.36261,11.0752,1063
SHAPE01921,46.362484,11.075139,1064
SHAPE01921,46.362343,11.07509,1065
SHAPE01921,46.362186,11.075042,1066
SHAPE01921,46.362083,11.074986,1067
SHAPE01921,46.361942,11.07489,1068
SHAPE01921,46.361446,11.074383,1069
SHAPE01921,46.361347,11.074299,1070
SHAPE01921,46.361225,11.07424,1071
SHAPE01921,46.360535,11.074051,1072
SHAPE01921,46.36042,11.074021,1073
SHAPE01921,46.360332,11.074,1074
SHAPE01921,46.360146,11.073941,1075
SHAPE01921,46.360012,11.073883,1076
SHAPE01921,46.35988,11.07376,1077
SHAPE01921,46.359783,11.07367,1078
SHAPE01921,46.359688,11.073556,1079
SHAPE01921,46.359615,11.073435,1080
SHAPE01921,46.359535,11.073272,1081
SHAPE01921,46.35948,11.07311,1082
SHAPE01921,46.359444,11.072948,1083
SHAPE01921,46.35943,11.072816,1084
SHAPE01921,46.359436,11.072684,1085
SHAPE01921,46.359455,11.072536,1086
SHAPE01921,46.35948,11.072427,1087
SHAPE01921,46.3595,11.072261,1088
SHAPE01921,46.35951,11.072032,1089
SHAPE01921,46.3595,11.071808,1090
SHAPE01921,46.35948,11.071644,1091
SHAPE01921,46.359447,11.071507,1092
SHAPE01921,46.3594,11.071403,1093
SHAPE01921,46.35933,11.071334,1094
SHAPE01921,46.359234,11.071278,1095
SHAPE01921,46.358963,11.071045,1096
SHAPE01921,46.35864,11.070745,1097
SHAPE01921,46.358448,11.070573,1098
SHAPE01921,46.358276,11.0704,1099
SHAPE01921,46.35807,11.070117,1100
SHAPE01921,46.357925,11.069962,1101
SHAPE01921,46.357727,11.069785,1102
SHAPE01921,46.35702,11.069031,1103
SHAPE01921,46.356903,11.068933,1104
SHAPE01921,46.356754,11.068856,1105
SHAPE01921,46.35654,11.068779,1106
SHAPE01921,46.356117,11.06868,1107
SHAPE01921,46.35603,11.068664,1108
SHAPE01921,46.355587,11.068584,1109
SHAPE01921,46.35517,11.068522,1110
SHAPE01921,46.354336,11.068452,1111
SHAPE01921,46.354168,11.068417,1112
SHAPE01921,46.353973,11.068345,1113
SHAPE01921,46.353783,11.06825,1114
SHAPE01921,46.35324,11.06789,1115
SHAPE01921,46.352802,11.067585,1116
SHAPE01921,46.352432,11.067275,1117
SHAPE01921,46.352234,11.067106,1118
SHAPE01921,46.350964,11.066031,1119
SHAPE01921,46.350826,11.065929,1120
SHAPE01921,46.350685,11.065863,1121
SHAPE01921,46.350468,11.065775,1122
SHAPE01921,46.35043,11.065758,1123
SHAPE01921,46.350136,11.06566,1124
SHAPE01921,46.349552,11.065467,1125
SHAPE01921,46.34949,11.065447,1126
SHAPE01921,46.349182,11.065343,1127
SHAPE01921,46.34888,11.065301,1128
SHAPE01921,46.34858,11.065301,1129
SHAPE01921,46.34839,11.065259,1130
SHAPE01921,46.348244,11.065175,1131
SHAPE01921,46.348095,11.065067,1132
SHAPE01921,46.347656,11.064714,1133
SHAPE01921,46.34751,11.064596,1134
SHAPE01921,46.347214,11.064373,1135
SHAPE01921,46.34716,11.064343,1136
SHAPE01921,46.3471,11.06432,1137
SHAPE01921,46.346996,11.064292,1138
SHAPE01921,46.346134,11.064178,1139
SHAPE01921,46.34595,11.064157,1140
SHAPE01921,46.3459,11.06416,1141
SHAPE01921,46.345802,11.064167,1142
SHAPE01921,46.34561,11.064215,1143
SHAPE01921,46.34498,11.064414,1144
SHAPE01921,46.344856,11.064431,1145
SHAPE01921,46.344738,11.064427,1146
SHAPE01921,46.34454,11.06436,1147
SHAPE01921,46.34431,11.064206,1148
SHAPE01921,46.344074,11.063982,1149
SHAPE01921,46.34391,11.063782,1150
SHAPE01921,46.343792,11.063675,1151
SHAPE01921,46.343487,11.063506,1152
SHAPE01921,46.342987,11.063246,1153
SHAPE01921,46.342655,11.063066,1154
SHAPE01921,46.342194,11.062803,1155
SHAPE01921,46.342014,11.062708,1156
SHAPE01921,46.341827,11.062639,1157
SHAPE01921,46.34169,11.062606,1158
SHAPE01921,46.34155,11.062589,1159
SHAPE01921,46.34138,11.062598,1160
SHAPE01921,46.341194,11.062622,1161
SHAPE01921,46.34101,11.06266,1162
SHAPE01921,46.34084,11.062707,1163
SHAPE01921,46.34076,11.062733,1164
SHAPE01921,46.34051,11.062814,1165
SHAPE01921,46.34023,11.062898,1166
SHAPE01921,46.340096,11.062926,1167
SHAPE01921,46.33986,11.062926,1168
SHAPE01921,46.33969,11.06292,1169
SHAPE01921,46.3396,11.062917,1170
SHAPE01921,46.33926,11.062895,1171
SHAPE01921,46.339153,11.062907,1172
SHAPE01921,46.339058,11.062953,1173
SHAPE01921,46.338974,11.063021,1174
SHAPE01921,46.338917,11.063101,1175
SHAPE01921,46.33887,11.063224,1176
SHAPE01921,46.338844,11.063417,1177
SHAPE01921,46.338844,11.063617,1178
SHAPE01921,46.33884,11.063785,1179
SHAPE01921,46.33883,11.063924,1180
SHAPE01921,46.33879,11.064075,1181
SHAPE01921,46.33873,11.064169,1182
SHAPE01921,46.33869,11.064208,1183
SHAPE01921,46.338596,11.064249,1184
SHAPE01921,46.338505,11.064221,1185
SHAPE01921,46.33843,11.064166,1186
SHAPE01921,46.33837,11.064108,1187
SHAPE01921,46.338173,11.06387,1188
SHAPE01921,46.338017,11.063597,1189
SHAPE01921,46.33798,11.063494,1190
SHAPE01921,46.33797,11.063459,1191
SHAPE01921,46.337967,11.063427,1192
SHAPE01921,46.33777,11.063148,1193
SHAPE01921,46.33765,11.062986,1194
SHAPE01921,46.337666,11.062907,1195
SHAPE01921,46.337666,11.062907,1196
SHAPE01921,46.33765,11.062986,1197
SHAPE01921,46.33777,11.063148,1198
SHAPE01921,46.337967,11.063427,1199
SHAPE01921,46.33809,11.063563,1200
SHAPE01921,46.338184,11.063617,1201
SHAPE01921,46.338264,11.063632,1202
SHAPE01921,46.338345,11.063617,1203
SHAPE01921,46.338436,11.063584,1204
SHAPE01921,46.33859,11.063443,1205
SHAPE01921,46.338737,11.063188,1206
SHAPE01921,46.33886,11.062927,1207
SHAPE01921,46.33902,11.06273,1208
SHAPE01921,46.339333,11.062487,1209
SHAPE01921,46.339428,11.062386,1210
SHAPE01921,46.339596,11.06218,1211
SHAPE01921,46.33969,11.062031,1212
SHAPE01921,46.33984,11.061817,1213
SHAPE01921,46.340206,11.061317,1214
SHAPE01921,46.3404,11.061021,1215
SHAPE01921,46.340515,11.060856,1216
SHAPE01921,46.340664,11.060678,1217
SHAPE01921,46.3408,11.060596,1218
SHAPE01921,46.34102,11.060513,1219
SHAPE01921,46.34122,11.060444,1220
SHAPE01921,46.341843,11.06021,1221
SHAPE01921,46.34199,11.060199,1222
SHAPE01921,46.342113,11.060242,1223
SHAPE01921,46.342236,11.060333,1224
SHAPE01921,46.342346,11.060467,1225
SHAPE01921,46.342648,11.060926,1226
SHAPE01921,46.342773,11.061104,1227
SHAPE01921,46.342903,11.061295,1228
SHAPE01921,46.34304,11.061464,1229
SHAPE01921,46.34316,11.061559,1230
SHAPE01921,46.34331,11.061612,1231
SHAPE01921,46.343456,11.061637,1232
SHAPE01921,46.34454,11.061684,1233
SHAPE01921,46.344776,11.061714,1234
SHAPE01921,46.34502,11.061804,1235
SHAPE01921,46.34514,11.061862,1236
SHAPE01921,46.34525,11.061896,1237
SHAPE01921,46.34535,11.061912,1238
SHAPE01921,46.34543,11.061874,1239
SHAPE01921,46.345474,11.061847,1240
SHAPE01921,46.345528,11.061785,1241
SHAPE01921,46.34562,11.061594,1242
SHAPE01921,46.345947,11.060695,1243
SHAPE01921,46.346046,11.060425,1244
SHAPE01921,46.346046,11.060425,1245
SHAPE01921,46.346104,11.060263,1246
SHAPE01921,46.346237,11.059865,1247
SHAPE01921,46.34638,11.059468,1248
SHAPE01921,46.3464,11.059407,1249
SHAPE01921,46.34651,11.058971,1250
SHAPE01921,46.34653,11.058797,1251
SHAPE01921,46.346542,11.058644,1252
SHAPE01921,46.346527,11.05839,1253
SHAPE01921,46.346493,11.05818,1254
SHAPE01921,46.346424,11.057915,1255
SHAPE01921,46.346302,11.057629,1256
SHAPE01921,46.346134,11.057367,1257
SHAPE01921,46.345913,11.057117,1258
SHAPE01921,46.345497,11.056674,1259
SHAPE01921,46.34543,11.056549,1260
SHAPE01921,46.345417,11.056442,1261
SHAPE01921,46.3454,11.056322,1262
SHAPE01921,46.345425,11.05619,1263
SHAPE01921,46.34546,11.056095,1264
SHAPE01921,46.345474,11.056045,1265
SHAPE01921,46.34555,11.055946,1266
SHAPE01921,46.345673,11.055868,1267
SHAPE01921,46.34601,11.055758,1268
SHAPE01921,46.34616,11.05574,1269
SHAPE01921,46.346413,11.055761,1270
SHAPE01921,46.34643,11.055762,1271
SHAPE01921,46.346935,11.055833,1272
SHAPE01921,46.34736,11.055876,1273
SHAPE01921,46.34825,11.056014,1274
SHAPE01921,46.34853,11.056022,1275
SHAPE01921,46.34872,11.055946,1276
SHAPE01921,46.348858,11.055882,1277
SHAPE01921,46.348984,11.055854,1278
SHAPE01921,46.34914,11.055861,1279
SHAPE01921,46.34939,11.055934,1280
SHAPE01921,46.34939,11.055934,1281
SHAPE01921,46.349426,11.055944,1282
SHAPE01921,46.350075,11.056208,1283
SHAPE01921,46.350735,11.056476,1284
SHAPE01921,46.35097,11.056535,1285
SHAPE01921,46.35113,11.056529,1286
SHAPE01921,46.351242,11.056476,1287
SHAPE01921,46.3521,11.055928,1288
SHAPE01921,46.352314,11.055729,1289
SHAPE01921,46.35241,11.05559,1290
SHAPE01921,46.352837,11.05457,1291
SHAPE01921,46.352837,11.054481,1292
SHAPE01921,46.352802,11.054369,1293
SHAPE01921,46.352757,11.054314,1294
SHAPE01921,46.35269,11.054291,1295
SHAPE01921,46.352615,11.054317,1296
SHAPE01921,46.35256,11.054338,1297
SHAPE01921,46.352337,11.054436,1298
SHAPE01921,46.352146,11.05445,1299
SHAPE01921,46.35181,11.054325,1300
SHAPE01921,46.35167,11.054219,1301
SHAPE01921,46.35154,11.054089,1302
SHAPE01921,46.35141,11.053908,1303
SHAPE01921,46.35141,11.053908,1304
SHAPE01921,46.35095,11.053264,1305
SHAPE01921,46.350796,11.052971,1306
SHAPE01921,46.350704,11.052625,1307
SHAPE01921,46.35065,11.052405,1308
SHAPE01921,46.350548,11.052035,1309
SHAPE01921,46.350517,11.051922,1310
SHAPE01921,46.350456,11.051724,1311
SHAPE01921,46.35043,11.05151,1312
SHAPE01921,46.350437,11.051384,1313
SHAPE01921,46.350494,11.051194,1314
SHAPE01921,46.350742,11.050714,1315
SHAPE01921,46.350964,11.0503,1316
SHAPE01921,46.3512,11.049855,1317
SHAPE01921,46.351418,11.04945,1318
SHAPE01921,46.351677,11.048934,1319
SHAPE01921,46.351917,11.048433,1320
SHAPE01921,46.35206,11.048073,1321
SHAPE01921,46.352108,11.047935,1322
SHAPE01921,46.35222,11.047614,1323
SHAPE01921,46.352333,11.047247,1324
SHAPE01921,46.352413,11.046979,1325
SHAPE01921,46.352448,11.046866,1326
SHAPE01921,46.35251,11.046666,1327
SHAPE01921,46.35251,11.046666,1328
SHAPE01921,46.352512,11.046649,1329
SHAPE01921,46.35256,11.046505,1330
SHAPE01921,46.35271,11.046005,1331
SHAPE01921,46.353058,11.044856,1332
SHAPE01921,46.353127,11.044632,1333
SHAPE01921,46.35328,11.044127,1334
SHAPE01921,46.35345,11.043564,1335
SHAPE01921,46.353504,11.043386,1336
SHAPE01921,46.353546,11.043244,1337
SHAPE01921,46.35365,11.042897,1338
SHAPE01921,46.35379,11.042443,1339
SHAPE01921,46.35391,11.042122,1340
SHAPE01921,46.354027,11.041808,1341
SHAPE01921,46.354053,11.04174,1342
SHAPE01921,46.3541,11.041616,1343
SHAPE01921,46.354286,11.041175,1344
SHAPE01921,46.35457,11.040537,1345
SHAPE01921,46.354675,11.040322,1346
SHAPE01921,46.35485,11.040044,1347
SHAPE01921,46.3559,11.038679,1348
SHAPE01921,46.356194,11.038299,1349
SHAPE01921,46.356308,11.038119,1350
SHAPE01921,46.356308,11.038119,1351
SHAPE01921,46.356358,11.038044,1352
SHAPE01921,46.356556,11.037734,1353
SHAPE01921,46.356663,11.037602,1354
SHAPE01921,46.356754,11.03751,1355
SHAPE01921,46.356926,11.03739,1356
SHAPE01921,46.35707,11.037329,1357
SHAPE01921,46.35729,11.037276,1358
SHAPE01921,46.357826,11.037268,1359
SHAPE01921,46.358513,11.037267,1360
SHAPE01921,46.35863,11.037291,1361
SHAPE01921,46.3589,11.037354,1362
SHAPE01921,46.3591,11.037422,1363
SHAPE01921,46.35993,11.037659,1364
SHAPE01921,46.36027,11.03775,1365
SHAPE01921,46.360485,11.037769,1366
SHAPE01921,46.3607,11.037765,1367
SHAPE01921,46.36088,11.037739,1368
SHAPE01921,46.361042,11.037694,1369
SHAPE01921,46.361206,11.037634,1370
SHAPE01921,46.361397,11.037543,1371
SHAPE01921,46.361588,11.037425,1372
SHAPE01921,46.361717,11.037329,1373
SHAPE01921,46.361717,11.037329,1374
SHAPE01921,46.361732,11.037316,1375
SHAPE01921,46.361874,11.037192,1376
SHAPE01921,46.361923,11.037139,1377
SHAPE01921,46.362057,11.036987,1378
SHAPE01921,46.362194,11.036809,1379
SHAPE01921,46.36239,11.036469,1380
SHAPE01921,46.362488,11.036299,1381
SHAPE01921,46.362568,11.036195,1382
SHAPE01921,46.362663,11.036111,1383
SHAPE01921,46.36277,11.036044,1384
SHAPE01921,46.362877,11.036006,1385
SHAPE01921,46.363007,11.035991,1386
SHAPE01921,46.363144,11.035979,1387
SHAPE01921,46.36344,11.035956,1388
SHAPE01921,46.3637,11.035931,1389
SHAPE01921,46.36384,11.035913,1390
SHAPE01921,46.364063,11.03584,1391
SHAPE01921,46.36429,11.035693,1392
SHAPE01921,46.364353,11.035651,1393
SHAPE01921,46.36454,11.035614,1394
SHAPE01921,46.364647,11.035624,1395
SHAPE01921,46.364677,11.035645,1396
SHAPE01921,46.364716,11.035651,1397
SHAPE01921,46.36471,11.035918,1398
SHAPE01921,46.36469,11.036312,1399
SHAPE01921,46.364685,11.036412,1400
SHAPE01921,46.364685,11.036412,1401
SHAPE01921,46.364677,11.03653,1402
SHAPE01921,46.364662,11.036815,1403
SHAPE01921,46.364605,11.038538,1404
SHAPE01921,46.364594,11.038619,1405
SHAPE01921,46.36459,11.038632,1406
SHAPE01921,46.364586,11.038651,1407
SHAPE01925,45.7428,10.980692,1
SHAPE01925,45.74272,10.980519,2
SHAPE01925,45.74239,10.98,3
SHAPE01925,45.74133,10.978378,4
SHAPE01925,45.741093,10.977903,5
SHAPE01925,45.740997,10.977677,6
SHAPE01925,45.740826,10.977283,7
SHAPE01925,45.740826,10.977283,8
SHAPE01925,45.74064,10.976851,9
SHAPE01925,45.740395,10.976281,10
SHAPE01925,45.74004,10.975529,11
SHAPE01925,45.739586,10.974651,12
SHAPE01925,45.739353,10.973726,13
SHAPE01925,45.738476,10.972,14
SHAPE01925,45.7376,10.970563,15
SHAPE01925,45.73735,10.970029,16
SHAPE01925,45.737232,10.969456,17
SHAPE01925,45.736805,10.965487,18
SHAPE01925,45.736446,10.963873,19
SHAPE01925,45.73607,10.962654,20
SHAPE01925,45.736053,10.962449,21
SHAPE01925,45.735245,10.959633,22
SHAPE01925,45.735134,10.959313,23
SHAPE01925,45.735096,10.959203,24
SHAPE01925,45.735096,10.959203,25
SHAPE01925,45.73468,10.957994,26
SHAPE01925,45.73435,10.957419,27
SHAPE01925,45.7343,10.957369,28
SHAPE01925,45.734318,10.957325,29
SHAPE01925,45.734318,10.957325,30
SHAPE01925,45.734314,10.957275,31
SHAPE01925,45.734287,10.957239,32
SHAPE01925,45.734253,10.95723,33
SHAPE01925,45.73423,10.95724,34
SHAPE01925,45.734215,10.957265,35
SHAPE01925,45.73416,10.957232,36
SHAPE01925,45.73387,10.956847,37
SHAPE01925,45.73369,10.956818,38
SHAPE01925,45.733624,10.956819,39
SHAPE01925,45.733524,10.956627,40
SHAPE01925,45.733234,10.956097,41
SHAPE01925,45.73294,10.955739,42
SHAPE01925,45.732456,10.955141,43
SHAPE01925,45.732147,10.954472,44
SHAPE01925,45.73203,10.954378,45
SHAPE01925,45.731834,10.953961,46
SHAPE01925,45.731678,10.953529,47
SHAPE01925,45.731403,10.952603,48
SHAPE01925,45.73125,10.952234,49
SHAPE01925,45.731026,10.951857,50
SHAPE01925,45.73021,10.950729,51
SHAPE01925,45.730183,10.950689,52
SHAPE01925,45.73008,10.950549,53
SHAPE01925,45.73008,10.950549,54
SHAPE01925,45.729996,10.950433,55
SHAPE01925,45.72893,10.948958,56
SHAPE01925,45.72838,10.948192,57
SHAPE01925,45.72804,10.947829,58
SHAPE01925,45.72676,10.946604,59
SHAPE01925,45.72641,10.946228,60
SHAPE01925,45.726185,10.945899,61
SHAPE01925,45.726086,10.945685,62
SHAPE01925,45.725655,10.944774,63
SHAPE01925,45.72551,10.944511,64
SHAPE01925,45.72545,10.944423,65
SHAPE01925,45.72542,10.944383,66
SHAPE01925,45.72538,10.94432,67
SHAPE01925,45.72504,10.943911,68
SHAPE01925,45.724937,10.94381,69
SHAPE01925,45.724823,10.943703,70
SHAPE01925,45.72456,10.943552,71
SHAPE01925,45.72414,10.943316,72
SHAPE01925,45.72389,10.943136,73
SHAPE01925,45.723545,10.942812,74
SHAPE01925,45.722744,10.941901,75
SHAPE01925,45.72201,10.94134,76
SHAPE01925,45.721626,10.941073,77
SHAPE01925,45.721344,10.940892,78
SHAPE01925,45.721016,10.940753,79
SHAPE01925,45.720547,10.940619,80
SHAPE01925,45.71971,10.940381,81
SHAPE01925,45.71952,10.940346,82
SHAPE01925,45.71952,10.940346,83
SHAPE01925,45.7195,10.940342,84
SHAPE01925,45.719337,10.940311,85
SHAPE01925,45.718323,10.940124,86
SHAPE01925,45.717304,10.939657,87
SHAPE01925,45.717022,10.93953,88
SHAPE01925,45.716557,10.939306,89
SHAPE01925,45.715687,10.938742,90
SHAPE01925,45.715015,10.93849,91
SHAPE01925,45.714813,10.938415,92
SHAPE01925,45.713947,10.938021,93
SHAPE01925,45.713257,10.937597,94
SHAPE01925,45.712883,10.937306,95
SHAPE01925,45.712776,10.93722,96
SHAPE01925,45.71232,10.936873,97
SHAPE01925,45.71232,10.936873,98
SHAPE01925,45.71227,10.936836,99
SHAPE01925,45.711914,10.936642,100
SHAPE01925,45.71064,10.935937,101
SHAPE01925,45.710613,10.935923,102
SHAPE01925,45.70989,10.935548,103
SHAPE01925,45.70943,10.93531,104
SHAPE01925,45.708973,10.935017,105
SHAPE01925,45.708748,10.934801,106
SHAPE01925,45.70767,10.933624,107
SHAPE01925,45.706276,10.931997,108
SHAPE01925,45.705833,10.931555,109
SHAPE01925,45.705437,10.931306,110
SHAPE01925,45.70491,10.931109,111
SHAPE01925,45.704655,10.931006,112
SHAPE01925,45.704655,10.931006,113
SHAPE01925,45.7045,10.930943,114
SHAPE01925,45.701466,10.929876,115
SHAPE01925,45.701374,10.929833,116
SHAPE01925,45.701317,10.929872,117
SHAPE01925,45.70101,10.929859,118
SHAPE01925,45.700512,10.929654,119
SHAPE01925,45.699516,10.92917,120
SHAPE01925,45.699055,10.928949,121
SHAPE01925,45.699062,10.92892,122
SHAPE01925,45.699062,10.92892,123
SHAPE01925,45.699055,10.928949,124
SHAPE01925,45.69847,10.928606,125
SHAPE01925,45.698334,10.928524,126
SHAPE01925,45.698162,10.928465,127
SHAPE01925,45.698162,10.928465,128
SHAPE01925,45.698334,10.928524,129
SHAPE01925,45.69847,10.928606,130
SHAPE01925,45.699055,10.928949,131
SHAPE01925,45.69908,10.928822,132
SHAPE01925,45.69919,10.928445,133
SHAPE01925,45.699238,10.928376,134
SHAPE01925,45.699154,10.928316,135
SHAPE01925,45.698765,10.928152,136
SHAPE01925,45.698452,10.927966,137
SHAPE01925,45.698433,10.927957,138
SHAPE01925,45.697937,10.927695,139
SHAPE01925,45.697327,10.927341,140
SHAPE01925,45.69722,10.927244,141
SHAPE01925,45.6971,10.927103,142
SHAPE01925,45.697018,10.926937,143
SHAPE01925,45.696884,10.926819,144
SHAPE01925,45.696842,10.926734,145
SHAPE01925,45.69685,10.926618,146
SHAPE01925,45.696938,10.926334,147
SHAPE01925,45.696968,10.926219,148
SHAPE01925,45.69697,10.926087,149
SHAPE01925,45.69701,10.926055,150
SHAPE01925,45.697037,10.926018,151
SHAPE01925,45.69706,10.925971,152
SHAPE01925,45.69706,10.925971,153
SHAPE01925,45.697216,10.925657,154
SHAPE01925,45.697365,10.925344,155
SHAPE01925,45.69738,10.925308,156
SHAPE01925,45.697685,10.924668,157
SHAPE01925,45.697987,10.924026,158
SHAPE01925,45.698067,10.923862,159
SHAPE01925,45.698498,10.922878,160
SHAPE01925,45.698547,10.922771,161
SHAPE01925,45.699142,10.921305,162
SHAPE01925,45.69934,10.92077,163
SHAPE01925,45.699505,10.920329,164
SHAPE01925,45.69972,10.919948,165
SHAPE01925,45.700123,10.919386,166
SHAPE01925,45.700356,10.91903,167
SHAPE01925,45.70055,10.918627,168
SHAPE01925,45.70061,10.918674,169
SHAPE01925,45.70061,10.918674,170
SHAPE01925,45.701256,10.919182,171
SHAPE01925,45.702507,10.920028,172
SHAPE01925,45.70298,10.920345,173
SHAPE01925,45.703823,10.921071,174
SHAPE01925,45.704445,10.921508,175
SHAPE01925,45.704723,10.921778,176
SHAPE01925,45.70473,10.921751,177
SHAPE01925,45.70473,10.921751,178
SHAPE01925,45.704723,10.921778,179
SHAPE01925,45.70508,10.92218,180
SHAPE01925,45.7053,10.922439,181
SHAPE01925,45.70564,10.922789,182
SHAPE01925,45.70601,10.92313,183
SHAPE01925,45.70697,10.923936,184
SHAPE01925,45.708805,10.924918,185
SHAPE01925,45.70888,10.924958,186
SHAPE01925,45.70969,10.925442,187
SHAPE01925,45.710506,10.926059,188
SHAPE01925,45.7112,10.92646,189
SHAPE01925,45.71191,10.926737,190
SHAPE01925,45.71191,10.926737,191
SHAPE01925,45.71215,10.92683,192
SHAPE01925,45.713173,10.92713,193
SHAPE01925,45.713917,10.927507,194
SHAPE01925,45.714127,10.927595,195
SHAPE01925,45.714478,10.927654,196
SHAPE01925,45.714558,10.927662,197
SHAPE01925,45.714867,10.927691,198
SHAPE01925,45.715267,10.92769,199
SHAPE01925,45.715706,10.927705,200
SHAPE01925,45.715946,10.927741,201
SHAPE01925,45.716114,10.92778,202
SHAPE01925,45.71628,10.927838,203
SHAPE01925,45.71771,10.928427,204
SHAPE01925,45.717937,10.928487,205
SHAPE01925,45.718166,10.928529,206
SHAPE01925,45.718636,10.928558,207
SHAPE01925,45.719097,10.92856,208
SHAPE01925,45.719128,10.928562,209
SHAPE01925,45.719128,10.928562,210
SHAPE01925,45.719296,10.92857,211
SHAPE01925,45.719498,10.928605,212
SHAPE01925,45.719875,10.928697,213
SHAPE01925,45.720116,10.928778,214
SHAPE01925,45.720356,10.928871,215
SHAPE01925,45.720745,10.929067,216
SHAPE01925,45.721104,10.929178,217
SHAPE01925,45.721447,10.929234,218
SHAPE01925,45.721703,10.929248,219
SHAPE01925,45.721783,10.929276,220
SHAPE01925,45.72284,10.930065,221
SHAPE01925,45.72442,10.931235,222
SHAPE01925,45.7247,10.931456,223
SHAPE01925,45.725018,10.931748,224
SHAPE01925,45.725185,10.931953,225
SHAPE01925,45.725315,10.932152,226
SHAPE01925,45.725407,10.93235,227
SHAPE01925,45.725636,10.932877,228
SHAPE01925,45.725735,10.933042,229
SHAPE01925,45.72593,10.933364,230
SHAPE01925,45.726044,10.933558,231
SHAPE01925,45.7264,10.9341,232
SHAPE01925,45.72664,10.934358,233
SHAPE01925,45.727108,10.934794,234
SHAPE01925,45.727795,10.935541,235
SHAPE01925,45.727943,10.935734,236
SHAPE01925,45.727997,10.935836,237
SHAPE01925,45.728046,10.935962,238
SHAPE01925,45.728233,10.936537,239
SHAPE01925,45.72828,10.936685,240
SHAPE01925,45.728783,10.937597,241
SHAPE01925,45.729137,10.938274,242
SHAPE01925,45.729275,10.938537,243
SHAPE01925,45.72936,10.938656,244
SHAPE01925,45.729473,10.938814,245
SHAPE01925,45.729626,10.938968,246
SHAPE01925,45.729786,10.93911,247
SHAPE01925,45.730026,10.93926,248
SHAPE01925,45.73039,10.939422,249
SHAPE01925,45.73039,10.939422,250
SHAPE01925,45.73061,10.93952,251
SHAPE01925,45.73097,10.939678,252
SHAPE01925,45.73104,10.939711,253
SHAPE01925,45.73171,10.939998,254
SHAPE01925,45.731777,10.940015,255
SHAPE01925,45.731846,10.940025,256
SHAPE01925,45.731937,10.940029,257
SHAPE01925,45.732006,10.940022,258
SHAPE01925,45.73209,10.940001,259
SHAPE01925,45.732174,10.93997,260
SHAPE01925,45.732258,10.939979,261
SHAPE01925,45.732315,10.939992,262
SHAPE01925,45.732353,10.940003,263
SHAPE01925,45.732376,10.94003,264
SHAPE01925,45.7324,10.940048,265
SHAPE01925,45.73243,10.940062,266
SHAPE01925,45.73247,10.940073,267
SHAPE01925,45.73252,10.94008,268
SHAPE01925,45.73256,10.940077,269
SHAPE01925,45.732605,10.940067,270
SHAPE01925,45.732643,10.940053,271
SHAPE01925,45.73269,10.940017,272
SHAPE01925,45.732704,10.93999,273
SHAPE01925,45.732716,10.93996,274
SHAPE01925,45.732727,10.939924,275
SHAPE01925,45.73274,10.939869,276
SHAPE01925,45.73274,10.9398,277
SHAPE01925,45.73273,10.93974,278
SHAPE01925,45.73271,10.939691,279
SHAPE01925,45.732685,10.939645,280
SHAPE01925,45.73254,10.939305,281
SHAPE01925,45.732502,10.9392,282
SHAPE01925,45.732407,10.938966,283
SHAPE01925,45.732407,10.938966,284
SHAPE01925,45.732155,10.938347,285
SHAPE01925,45.731796,10.93746,286
SHAPE01925,45.731647,10.937091,287
SHAPE01925,45.731415,10.936522,288
SHAPE01925,45.73137,10.936407,289
SHAPE01925,45.731297,10.936196,290
SHAPE01925,45.731236,10.935982,291
SHAPE01925,45.731205,10.935836,292
SHAPE01925,45.731194,10.935696,293
SHAPE01925,45.731182,10.935526,294
SHAPE01925,45.731182,10.935299,295
SHAPE01925,45.731205,10.935059,296
SHAPE01925,45.73131,10.934659,297
SHAPE01925,45.73152,10.934649,298
SHAPE01925,45.731663,10.934583,299
SHAPE01925,45.731663,10.934583,300
SHAPE01925,45.73152,10.934649,301
SHAPE01925,45.73131,10.934659,302
SHAPE01925,45.731205,10.935059,303
SHAPE01925,45.731182,10.935299,304
SHAPE01925,45.731182,10.935526,305
SHAPE01925,45.731194,10.935696,306
SHAPE01925,45.731205,10.935836,307
SHAPE01925,45.731236,10.935982,308
SHAPE01925,45.731297,10.936196,309
SHAPE01925,45.73137,10.936407,310
SHAPE01925,45.731415,10.936522,311
SHAPE01925,45.731647,10.937091,312
SHAPE01925,45.731796,10.93746,313
SHAPE01925,45.732155,10.938347,314
SHAPE01925,45.732155,10.938347,315
SHAPE01925,45.732407,10.938966,316
SHAPE01925,45.732502,10.9392,317
SHAPE01925,45.73254,10.939305,318
SHAPE01925,45.732548,10.939367,319
SHAPE01925,45.732548,10.939423,320
SHAPE01925,45.732544,10.939471,321
SHAPE01925,45.732533,10.939521,322
SHAPE01925,45.732513,10.939579,323
SHAPE01925,45.732456,10.939595,324
SHAPE01925,45.732426,10.939608,325
SHAPE01925,45.732388,10.939636,326
SHAPE01925,45.732365,10.939664,327
SHAPE01925,45.732334,10.939721,328
SHAPE01925,45.732323,10.939759,329
SHAPE01925,45.732315,10.939808,330
SHAPE01925,45.732315,10.939855,331
SHAPE01925,45.732323,10.939914,332
SHAPE01925,45.732334,10.939963,333
SHAPE01925,45.732353,10.940003,334
SHAPE01925,45.732376,10.94003,335
SHAPE01925,45.7324,10.940048,336
SHAPE01925,45.73243,10.940062,337
SHAPE01925,45.73247,10.940073,338
SHAPE01925,45.73252,10.94008,339
SHAPE01925,45.73256,10.940077,340
SHAPE01925,45.732605,10.940067,341
SHAPE01925,45.732643,10.940053,342
SHAPE01925,45.73269,10.940017,343
SHAPE01925,45.73273,10.940001,344
SHAPE01925,45.73277,10.939992,345
SHAPE01925,45.7328,10.939998,346
SHAPE01925,45.732845,10.940022,347
SHAPE01925,45.73288,10.940048,348
SHAPE01925,45.732906,10.940079,349
SHAPE01925,45.733078,10.940557,350
SHAPE01925,45.73311,10.940629,351
SHAPE01925,45.73316,10.940736,352
SHAPE01925,45.733208,10.940825,353
SHAPE01925,45.73327,10.940907,354
SHAPE01925,45.733345,10.94101,355
SHAPE01925,45.733444,10.941088,356
SHAPE01925,45.733574,10.94117,357
SHAPE01925,45.733707,10.941224,358
SHAPE01925,45.733932,10.941225,359
SHAPE01925,45.734116,10.941208,360
SHAPE01925,45.734264,10.941215,361
SHAPE01925,45.73432,10.941216,362
SHAPE01925,45.73436,10.941241,363
SHAPE01925,45.734398,10.941278,364
SHAPE01925,45.734425,10.941294,365
SHAPE01925,45.734455,10.941296,366
SHAPE01925,45.734497,10.94131,367
SHAPE01925,45.73453,10.94133,368
SHAPE01925,45.734562,10.941357,369
SHAPE01925,45.73462,10.941412,370
SHAPE01925,45.73466,10.941458,371
SHAPE01925,45.7347,10.941502,372
SHAPE01925,45.73486,10.941798,373
SHAPE01925,45.73492,10.941913,374
SHAPE01925,45.73502,10.942111,375
SHAPE01925,45.735218,10.942489,376
SHAPE01925,45.735344,10.942732,377
SHAPE01925,45.735455,10.94295,378
SHAPE01925,45.735455,10.94295,379
SHAPE01925,45.73551,10.943063,380
SHAPE01925,45.735985,10.944001,381
SHAPE01925,45.736233,10.944468,382
SHAPE01925,45.736496,10.944934,383
SHAPE01925,45.73665,10.945209,384
SHAPE01925,45.73675,10.945454,385
SHAPE01925,45.73685,10.945729,386
SHAPE01925,45.736904,10.945927,387
SHAPE01925,45.736942,10.946119,388
SHAPE01925,45.73697,10.946329,389
SHAPE01925,45.736984,10.946498,390
SHAPE01925,45.736984,10.946498,391
SHAPE01925,45.736984,10.94652,392
SHAPE01925,45.737167,10.948761,393
SHAPE01925,45.737183,10.948922,394
SHAPE01925,45.73721,10.949074,395
SHAPE01925,45.737255,10.949268,396
SHAPE01925,45.7373,10.949416,397
SHAPE01925,45.73735,10.949546,398
SHAPE01925,45.737392,10.949643,399
SHAPE01925,45.737663,10.950253,400
SHAPE01925,45.738186,10.951441,401
SHAPE01925,45.73845,10.952017,402
SHAPE01925,45.738678,10.952521,403
SHAPE01925,45.738678,10.952521,404
SHAPE01925,45.73879,10.952765,405
SHAPE01925,45.73884,10.952883,406
SHAPE01925,45.738914,10.953084,407
SHAPE01925,45.739014,10.95336,408
SHAPE01925,45.73909,10.9536,409
SHAPE01925,45.739155,10.953861,410
SHAPE01925,45.739254,10.954345,411
SHAPE01925,45.739513,10.955919,412
SHAPE01925,45.739586,10.95634,413
SHAPE01925,45.739628,10.956516,414
SHAPE01925,45.73968,10.956692,415
SHAPE01925,45.739872,10.957259,416
SHAPE01925,45.739998,10.95761,417
SHAPE01925,45.739998,10.95761,418
SHAPE01925,45.74061,10.959332,419
SHAPE01925,45.74074,10.959176,420
SHAPE01925,45.74081,10.959061,421
SHAPE01925,45.74137,10.9581,422
SHAPE01925,45.741844,10.957283,423
SHAPE01925,45.74237,10.956374,424
SHAPE01925,45.742435,10.956553,425
SHAPE01925,45.742435,10.956553,426
SHAPE01925,45.74336,10.959115,427
SHAPE01925,45.74352,10.959621,428
SHAPE01925,45.743523,10.960402,429
SHAPE01925,45.74331,10.96139,430
SHAPE01925,45.743286,10.962515,431
SHAPE01925,45.743206,10.96257,432
SHAPE01925,45.743206,10.96257,433
SHAPE01925,45.743286,10.962515,434
SHAPE01925,45.743385,10.964494,435
SHAPE01925,45.743324,10.965299,436
SHAPE01925,45.74332,10.966045,437
SHAPE01925,45.74326,10.966371,438
SHAPE01925,45.743046,10.967332,439
SHAPE01925,45.74296,10.967591,440
SHAPE01925,45.74296,10.967591,441
SHAPE01925,45.742847,10.96794,442
SHAPE01925,45.742813,10.968035,443
SHAPE01925,45.742752,10.968141,444
SHAPE01925,45.74255,10.968276,445
SHAPE01925,45.742844,10.969984,446
SHAPE01925,45.742916,10.970314,447
SHAPE01925,45.74297,10.970553,448
SHAPE01925,45.74304,10.970825,449
SHAPE01925,45.743114,10.971093,450
SHAPE01925,45.743206,10.97134,451
SHAPE01925,45.74333,10.971624,452
SHAPE01925,45.743443,10.971866,453
SHAPE01925,45.74388,10.972628,454
SHAPE01925,45.74411,10.973035,455
SHAPE01925,45.745266,10.975059,456
SHAPE01925,45.74542,10.97524,457
SHAPE01925,45.745632,10.97543,458
SHAPE01925,45.746426,10.97613,459
SHAPE01925,45.746605,10.976298,460
SHAPE01925,45.746727,10.976447,461
SHAPE01925,45.746902,10.976717,462
SHAPE01925,45.746902,10.976717,463
SHAPE01925,45.74745,10.977578,464
SHAPE01925,45.74757,10.977798,465
SHAPE01925,45.74764,10.977993,466
SHAPE01925,45.747776,10.978391,467
SHAPE01925,45.747986,10.978993,468
SHAPE01925,45.74806,10.979146,469
SHAPE01925,45.748123,10.97927,470
SHAPE01925,45.748207,10.979383,471
SHAPE01925,45.74829,10.979475,472
SHAPE01925,45.74874,10.979841,473
SHAPE01925,45.74928,10.980214,474
SHAPE01925,45.749405,10.980299,475
SHAPE01925,45.749405,10.980299,476
SHAPE01925,45.74951,10.980371,477
SHAPE01925,45.74997,10.980685,478
SHAPE01925,45.750294,10.980928,479
SHAPE01925,45.750374,10.981002,480
SHAPE01925,45.75047,10.981124,481
SHAPE01925,45.751087,10.982045,482
SHAPE01925,45.75155,10.982729,483
SHAPE01925,45.75215,10.98347,484
SHAPE01925,45.75226,10.983621,485
SHAPE01925,45.75233,10.983765,486
SHAPE01925,45.752407,10.983965,487
SHAPE01925,45.75274,10.985126,488
SHAPE01925,45.752895,10.985583,489
SHAPE01925,45.753036,10.985861,490
SHAPE01925,45.753204,10.986153,491
SHAPE01925,45.75336,10.986383,492
SHAPE01925,45.753525,10.986572,493
SHAPE01925,45.75364,10.986674,494
SHAPE01925,45.7538,10.986797,495
SHAPE01925,45.754093,10.987013,496
SHAPE01925,45.75423,10.987137,497
SHAPE01925,45.75433,10.98725,498
SHAPE01925,45.75441,10.98736,499
SHAPE01925,45.754494,10.987516,500
SHAPE01925,45.75459,10.987715,501
SHAPE01925,45.754673,10.987956,502
SHAPE01925,45.754913,10.988806,503
SHAPE01925,45.75501,10.989085,504
SHAPE01925,45.755066,10.989232,505
SHAPE01925,45.75513,10.989372,506
SHAPE01925,45.755295,10.989641,507
SHAPE01925,45.755424,10.989818,508
SHAPE01925,45.755592,10.989994,509
SHAPE01925,45.75579,10.990174,510
SHAPE01925,45.756157,10.990511,511
SHAPE01925,45.75647,10.990778,512
SHAPE01925,45.756626,10.99091,513
SHAPE01925,45.756916,10.991139,514
SHAPE01925,45.757175,10.991384,515
SHAPE01925,45.757893,10.992085,516
SHAPE01925,45.757893,10.992085,517
SHAPE01925,45.75811,10.992299,518
SHAPE01925,45.75828,10.992465,519
SHAPE01925,45.758472,10.992622,520
SHAPE01925,45.758854,10.99286,521
SHAPE01925,45.759552,10.993294,522
SHAPE01925,45.7597,10.993382,523
SHAPE01925,45.759926,10.993549,524
SHAPE01925,45.760113,10.993712,525
SHAPE01925,45.760822,10.994411,526
SHAPE01925,45.7611,10.994666,527
SHAPE01925,45.761345,10.994898,528
SHAPE01925,45.761677,10.995193,529
SHAPE01925,45.76373,10.996887,530
SHAPE01925,45.764458,10.997398,531
SHAPE01925,45.7652,10.997853,532
SHAPE01925,45.766193,10.998449,533
SHAPE01925,45.766518,10.998676,534
SHAPE01925,45.7666,10.998755,535
SHAPE01925,45.766678,10.998833,536
SHAPE01925,45.76679,10.999004,537
SHAPE01925,45.766872,10.999178,538
SHAPE01925,45.766903,10.999278,539
SHAPE01925,45.766937,10.999406,540
SHAPE01925,45.766964,10.999575,541
SHAPE01925,45.76704,11.000111,542
SHAPE01925,45.766953,11.000134,543
SHAPE01925,45.766846,11.000194,544
SHAPE01925,45.76629,11.000772,545
SHAPE01925,45.765125,11.002046,546
SHAPE01925,45.764484,11.003057,547
SHAPE01925,45.764347,11.003222,548
SHAPE01925,45.763943,11.003715,549
SHAPE01925,45.763275,11.004541,550
SHAPE01925,45.76291,11.004859,551
SHAPE01925,45.762844,11.004924,552
SHAPE01925,45.762703,11.004954,553
SHAPE01925,45.762638,11.004917,554
SHAPE01925,45.762573,11.004925,555
SHAPE01925,45.762512,11.00498,556
SHAPE01925,45.76251,11.004985,557
SHAPE01925,45.762356,11.004931,558
SHAPE01925,45.76229,11.004869,559
SHAPE01925,45.76229,11.004869,560
SHAPE01925,45.762066,11.00465,561
SHAPE01925,45.76005,11.002682,562
SHAPE01925,45.75956,11.002218,563
SHAPE01925,45.75929,11.001929,564
SHAPE01925,45.759113,11.001735,565
SHAPE01925,45.75868,11.001249,566
SHAPE01925,45.758793,11.000781,567
SHAPE01925,45.759037,10.99972,568
SHAPE01925,45.75933,10.998633,569
SHAPE01925,45.759605,10.997651,570
SHAPE01925,45.759613,10.997362,571
SHAPE01925,45.75961,10.997258,572
SHAPE01925,45.759575,10.997144,573
SHAPE01925,45.759483,10.997028,574
SHAPE01925,45.75922,10.996828,575
SHAPE01925,45.759197,10.996651,576
SHAPE01925,45.759045,10.996529,577
SHAPE01925,45.759045,10.996529,578
SHAPE01925,45.758892,10.996408,579
SHAPE01925,45.75878,10.996486,580
SHAPE01925,45.75817,10.996035,581
SHAPE01925,45.758076,10.995968,582
SHAPE01925,45.75798,10.99593,583
SHAPE01925,45.757866,10.995955,584
SHAPE01925,45.75779,10.996025,585
SHAPE01925,45.75772,10.996119,586
SHAPE01925,45.75762,10.996305,587
SHAPE01925,45.757526,10.996506,588
SHAPE01925,45.756397,10.998874,589
SHAPE01925,45.756596,10.999019,590
SHAPE01925,45.756596,10.999019,591
SHAPE01925,45.756783,10.999158,592
SHAPE01925,45.757076,10.999373,593
SHAPE01925,45.7575,10.999882,594
SHAPE01925,45.757763,11.000238,595
SHAPE01925,45.75778,11.00026,596
SHAPE01925,45.75808,11.000598,597
SHAPE01925,45.75812,11.000644,598
SHAPE01925,45.758327,11.000869,599
SHAPE01925,45.758327,11.000869,600
SHAPE01925,45.75868,11.001249,601
SHAPE01925,45.759113,11.001735,602
SHAPE01925,45.75929,11.001929,603
SHAPE01925,45.75956,11.002218,604
SHAPE01925,45.76005,11.002682,605
SHAPE01925,45.762066,11.00465,606
SHAPE01925,45.762066,11.00465,607
SHAPE01925,45.762356,11.004931,608
SHAPE01925,45.762474,11.00508,609
SHAPE01925,45.76247,11.005135,610
SHAPE01925,45.76249,11.005233,611
SHAPE01925,45.76252,11.005291,612
SHAPE01925,45.762566,11.005328,613
SHAPE01925,45.76261,11.005342,614
SHAPE01925,45.762676,11.005325,615
SHAPE01925,45.7628,11.005388,616
SHAPE01925,45.763996,11.006557,617
SHAPE01925,45.764614,11.006986,618
SHAPE01925,45.765045,11.007166,619
SHAPE01925,45.766724,11.007535,620
SHAPE01925,45.76732,11.007844,621
SHAPE01925,45.76849,11.009068,622
SHAPE01925,45.76916,11.00973,623
SHAPE01925,45.76985,11.010333,624
SHAPE01925,45.76992,11.01039,625
SHAPE01925,45.76992,11.01039,626
SHAPE01925,45.769947,11.01041,627
SHAPE01925,45.77117,11.011341,628
SHAPE01925,45.771786,11.01181,629
SHAPE01925,45.772076,11.012013,630
SHAPE01925,45.77242,11.012206,631
SHAPE01925,45.772713,11.012346,632
SHAPE01925,45.773018,11.012464,633
SHAPE01925,45.77353,11.012671,634
SHAPE01925,45.77353,11.012671,635
SHAPE01925,45.773613,11.012705,636
SHAPE01925,45.77794,11.014441,637
SHAPE01925,45.77797,11.014453,638
SHAPE01925,45.77797,11.014453,639
SHAPE01925,45.778187,11.01454,640
SHAPE01925,45.7786,11.01474,641
SHAPE01925,45.77962,11.015229,642
SHAPE01925,45.780647,11.015727,643
SHAPE01925,45.78096,11.015876,644
SHAPE01925,45.781055,11.015921,645
SHAPE01925,45.781055,11.015921,646
SHAPE01925,45.78126,11.016019,647
SHAPE01925,45.782257,11.016497,648
SHAPE01925,45.782597,11.01671,649
SHAPE01925,45.7833,11.017199,650
SHAPE01925,45.783806,11.017648,651
SHAPE01925,45.784256,11.018066,652
SHAPE01925,45.784515,11.018263,653
SHAPE01925,45.78469,11.018368,654
SHAPE01925,45.784866,11.018461,655
SHAPE01925,45.785046,11.018559,656
SHAPE01925,45.785046,11.018559,657
SHAPE01925,45.7851,11.018589,658
SHAPE01925,45.785343,11.018722,659
SHAPE01925,45.785465,11.018805,660
SHAPE01925,45.785645,11.018942,661
SHAPE01925,45.78578,11.019068,662
SHAPE01925,45.786335,11.019628,663
SHAPE01925,45.78697,11.020267,664
SHAPE01925,45.787235,11.020541,665
SHAPE01925,45.787502,11.02081,666
SHAPE01925,45.787643,11.020944,667
SHAPE01925,45.787785,11.021063,668
SHAPE01925,45.787952,11.021177,669
SHAPE01925,45.78811,11.02125,670
SHAPE01925,45.788258,11.021306,671
SHAPE01925,45.788418,11.021337,672
SHAPE01925,45.78857,11.02135,673
SHAPE01925,45.788742,11.021344,674
SHAPE01925,45.788982,11.021301,675
SHAPE01925,45.789276,11.021236,676
SHAPE01925,45.789776,11.021128,677
SHAPE01925,45.790016,11.021075,678
SHAPE01925,45.790268,11.021023,679
SHAPE01925,45.79047,11.021016,680
SHAPE01925,45.790703,11.021032,681
SHAPE01925,45.79094,11.021064,682
SHAPE01925,45.791412,11.021172,683
SHAPE01925,45.791645,11.021225,684
SHAPE01925,45.791756,11.021249,685
SHAPE01925,45.791992,11.021306,686
SHAPE01925,45.792095,11.021463,687
SHAPE01925,45.792507,11.021863,688
SHAPE01925,45.79361,11.022822,689
SHAPE01925,45.79361,11.022822,690
SHAPE01925,45.793827,11.023012,691
SHAPE01925,45.794514,11.02363,692
SHAPE01925,45.794754,11.023887,693
SHAPE01925,45.7952,11.024533,694
SHAPE01925,45.795303,11.02465,695
SHAPE01925,45.795425,11.024742,696
SHAPE01925,45.795757,11.02483,697
SHAPE01925,45.796234,11.024911,698
SHAPE01925,45.7965,11.024952,699
SHAPE01925,45.79661,11.024971,700
SHAPE01925,45.797043,11.02499,701
SHAPE01925,45.797043,11.02499,702
SHAPE01925,45.7971,11.024993,703
SHAPE01925,45.797287,11.025002,704
SHAPE01925,45.797733,11.024942,705
SHAPE01925,45.798084,11.024864,706
SHAPE01925,45.79826,11.024763,707
SHAPE01925,45.79861,11.024608,708
SHAPE01925,45.798756,11.024483,709
SHAPE01925,45.79894,11.024277,710
SHAPE01925,45.799026,11.0242,711
SHAPE01925,45.7993,11.024021,712
SHAPE01925,45.79956,11.023835,713
SHAPE01925,45.799892,11.023615,714
SHAPE01925,45.799892,11.023615,715
SHAPE01925,45.800076,11.023494,716
SHAPE01925,45.800278,11.023382,717
SHAPE01925,45.800426,11.023372,718
SHAPE01925,45.800602,11.023376,719
SHAPE01925,45.800808,11.023437,720
SHAPE01925,45.801285,11.02363,721
SHAPE01925,45.801464,11.023725,722
SHAPE01925,45.801804,11.02387,723
SHAPE01925,45.80199,11.023938,724
SHAPE01925,45.80215,11.023952,725
SHAPE01925,45.80235,11.023914,726
SHAPE01925,45.802494,11.023852,727
SHAPE01925,45.80294,11.023471,728
SHAPE01925,45.802982,11.023441,729
SHAPE01925,45.803505,11.022997,730
SHAPE01925,45.803684,11.022673,731
SHAPE01925,45.803814,11.022351,732
SHAPE01925,45.803955,11.021909,733
SHAPE01925,45.804333,11.020376,734
SHAPE01925,45.80462,11.019519,735
SHAPE01925,45.804703,11.01926,736
SHAPE01925,45.80478,11.019082,737
SHAPE01925,45.80522,11.018537,738
SHAPE01925,45.80539,11.018316,739
SHAPE01925,45.80551,11.018167,740
SHAPE01925,45.80571,11.018103,741
SHAPE01925,45.805893,11.018003,742
SHAPE01925,45.806053,11.017888,743
SHAPE01925,45.80638,11.017627,744
SHAPE01925,45.806595,11.017437,745
SHAPE01925,45.806633,11.017403,746
SHAPE01925,45.806633,11.017403,747
SHAPE01925,45.80751,11.016626,748
SHAPE01925,45.808292,11.015878,749
SHAPE01925,45.80864,11.015547,750
SHAPE01925,45.808754,11.015441,751
SHAPE01925,45.809284,11.014942,752
SHAPE01925,45.809307,11.01492,753
SHAPE01925,45.809517,11.014717,754
SHAPE01925,45.809517,11.014717,755
SHAPE01925,45.809654,11.014583,756
SHAPE01925,45.81001,11.014272,757
SHAPE01925,45.810406,11.013999,758
SHAPE01925,45.81052,11.013939,759
SHAPE01925,45.81054,11.013928,760
SHAPE01925,45.811142,11.013638,761
SHAPE01925,45.811802,11.013339,762
SHAPE01925,45.81434,11.012462,763
SHAPE01925,45.81634,11.011869,764
SHAPE01925,45.818398,11.011175,765
SHAPE01925,45.818535,11.011146,766
SHAPE01925,45.820007,11.010852,767
SHAPE01925,45.820644,11.01075,768
SHAPE01925,45.82283,11.01058,769
SHAPE01925,45.823086,11.010593,770
SHAPE01925,45.82393,11.010699,771
SHAPE01925,45.82503,11.01086,772
SHAPE01925,45.825714,11.010944,773
SHAPE01925,45.82575,11.010949,774
SHAPE01925,45.82575,11.010949,775
SHAPE01925,45.827633,11.011206,776
SHAPE01925,45.829357,11.011424,777
SHAPE01925,45.82967,11.01145,778
SHAPE01925,45.830025,11.011374,779
SHAPE01925,45.830353,11.011247,780
SHAPE01925,45.831406,11.010694,781
SHAPE01925,45.831657,11.010564,782
SHAPE01925,45.831757,11.010521,783
SHAPE01925,45.831974,11.010455,784
SHAPE01925,45.832302,11.010404,785
SHAPE01925,45.832867,11.010371,786
SHAPE01925,45.833992,11.010328,787
SHAPE01925,45.83531,11.010555,788
SHAPE01925,45.835335,11.010559,789
SHAPE01925,45.836018,11.010694,790
SHAPE01925,45.836185,11.010721,791
SHAPE01925,45.836315,11.010799,792
SHAPE01925,45.836582,11.011005,793
SHAPE01925,45.83664,11.011027,794
SHAPE01925,45.836704,11.011054,795
SHAPE01925,45.836853,11.011085,796
SHAPE01925,45.836956,11.011074,797
SHAPE01925,45.83704,11.011046,798
SHAPE01925,45.837135,11.011001,799
SHAPE01925,45.837208,11.010941,800
SHAPE01925,45.837288,11.010875,801
SHAPE01925,45.83751,11.010687,802
SHAPE01925,45.837536,11.010613,803
SHAPE01925,45.837532,11.010575,804
SHAPE01925,45.837513,11.010545,805
SHAPE01925,45.83745,11.010509,806
SHAPE01925,45.837376,11.01052,807
SHAPE01925,45.837376,11.01052,808
SHAPE01925,45.83689,11.010594,809
SHAPE01925,45.83654,11.010666,810
SHAPE01925,45.836308,11.010734,811
SHAPE01925,45.836185,11.010721,812
SHAPE01925,45.836315,11.010799,813
SHAPE01925,45.836582,11.011005,814
SHAPE01925,45.83664,11.011027,815
SHAPE01925,45.836704,11.011054,816
SHAPE01925,45.836853,11.011085,817
SHAPE01925,45.836956,11.011074,818
SHAPE01925,45.83704,11.011046,819
SHAPE01925,45.837135,11.011001,820
SHAPE01925,45.837208,11.010941,821
SHAPE01925,45.837288,11.010875,822
SHAPE01925,45.83751,11.010687,823
SHAPE01925,45.83759,11.010623,824
SHAPE01925,45.837822,11.010427,825
SHAPE01925,45.838398,11.010221,826
SHAPE01925,45.838673,11.010122,827
SHAPE01925,45.8387,11.010115,828
SHAPE01925,45.83899,11.010043,829
SHAPE01925,45.839348,11.009915,830
SHAPE01925,45.8397,11.009744,831
SHAPE01925,45.84005,11.009581,832
SHAPE01925,45.84038,11.009398,833
SHAPE01925,45.84072,11.009197,834
SHAPE01925,45.840862,11.009059,835
SHAPE01925,45.841156,11.008731,836
SHAPE01925,45.84123,11.008613,837
SHAPE01925,45.841293,11.008515,838
SHAPE01925,45.841415,11.008344,839
SHAPE01925,45.841415,11.008344,840
SHAPE01925,45.841595,11.008085,841
SHAPE01925,45.841698,11.00799,842
SHAPE01925,45.841778,11.007937,843
SHAPE01925,45.84191,11.00785,844
SHAPE01925,45.84199,11.007808,845
SHAPE01925,45.842094,11.007748,846
SHAPE01925,45.84217,11.00772,847
SHAPE01925,45.842197,11.00771,848
SHAPE01925,45.842274,11.007697,849
SHAPE01925,45.842453,11.007672,850
SHAPE01925,45.84254,11.007667,851
SHAPE01925,45.842594,11.007668,852
SHAPE01925,45.842705,11.007686,853
SHAPE01925,45.84284,11.007711,854
SHAPE01925,45.842873,11.007718,855
SHAPE01925,45.842964,11.00776,856
SHAPE01925,45.84298,11.007769,857
SHAPE01925,45.8431,11.007841,858
SHAPE01925,45.8432,11.007936,859
SHAPE01925,45.84325,11.007987,860
SHAPE01925,45.843334,11.00808,861
SHAPE01925,45.84345,11.0082,862
SHAPE01925,45.843628,11.00841,863
SHAPE01925,45.843674,11.008501,864
SHAPE01925,45.843674,11.008501,865
SHAPE01925,45.843628,11.00841,866
SHAPE01925,45.843822,11.008572,867
SHAPE01925,45.845154,11.009697,868
SHAPE01925,45.84633,11.010604,869
SHAPE01925,45.846474,11.010719,870
SHAPE01925,45.847168,11.011268,871
SHAPE01925,45.84732,11.011384,872
SHAPE01925,45.84738,11.011431,873
SHAPE01925,45.84738,11.011431,874
SHAPE01925,45.847824,11.01177,875
SHAPE01925,45.848316,11.012151,876
SHAPE01925,45.84849,11.012216,877
SHAPE01925,45.848656,11.012276,878
SHAPE01925,45.84886,11.012358,879
SHAPE01925,45.849236,11.012561,880
SHAPE01925,45.849617,11.012769,881
SHAPE01925,45.849747,11.012836,882
SHAPE01925,45.84985,11.012865,883
SHAPE01925,45.849957,11.012848,884
SHAPE01925,45.850056,11.012839,885
SHAPE01925,45.850174,11.012821,886
SHAPE01925,45.8503,11.012819,887
SHAPE01925,45.85037,11.012857,888
SHAPE01925,45.85043,11.01292,889
SHAPE01925,45.850475,11.012985,890
SHAPE01925,45.85045,11.013083,891
SHAPE01925,45.850452,11.013183,892
SHAPE01925,45.85049,11.013271,893
SHAPE01925,45.85054,11.01332,894
SHAPE01925,45.850594,11.013339,895
SHAPE01925,45.850643,11.013336,896
SHAPE01925,45.85069,11.013297,897
SHAPE01925,45.85073,11.013237,898
SHAPE01925,45.850895,11.013141,899
SHAPE01925,45.8511,11.013097,900
SHAPE01925,45.85143,11.013101,901
SHAPE01925,45.851707,11.0131,902
SHAPE01925,45.85195,11.013109,903
SHAPE01925,45.852077,11.013153,904
SHAPE01925,45.85231,11.013267,905
SHAPE01925,45.852417,11.013347,906
SHAPE01925,45.852543,11.013451,907
SHAPE01925,45.852688,11.013598,908
SHAPE01925,45.852806,11.013752,909
SHAPE01925,45.8532,11.01428,910
SHAPE01925,45.85359,11.014882,911
SHAPE01925,45.853676,11.015034,912
SHAPE01925,45.853886,11.0154,913
SHAPE01925,45.853893,11.015416,914
SHAPE01925,45.853893,11.015416,915
SHAPE01925,45.85398,11.015595,916
SHAPE01925,45.854065,11.015784,917
SHAPE01925,45.854378,11.016639,918
SHAPE01925,45.854538,11.017095,919
SHAPE01925,45.854702,11.017548,920
SHAPE01925,45.85476,11.017722,921
SHAPE01925,45.85487,11.017994,922
SHAPE01925,45.854977,11.01823,923
SHAPE01925,45.855103,11.018472,924
SHAPE01925,45.855206,11.018641,925
SHAPE01925,45.85533,11.018833,926
SHAPE01925,45.85542,11.018956,927
SHAPE01925,45.855522,11.019085,928
SHAPE01925,45.855747,11.01932,929
SHAPE01925,45.85592,11.019468,930
SHAPE01925,45.856728,11.01998,931
SHAPE01925,45.857334,11.020374,932
SHAPE01925,45.857685,11.020708,933
SHAPE01925,45.85781,11.020854,934
SHAPE01925,45.857956,11.021048,935
SHAPE01925,45.8581,11.02126,936
SHAPE01925,45.858276,11.021549,937
SHAPE01925,45.858727,11.022362,938
SHAPE01925,45.858875,11.022635,939
SHAPE01925,45.858932,11.022752,940
SHAPE01925,45.859238,11.023349,941
SHAPE01925,45.85934,11.023564,942
SHAPE01925,45.859394,11.023675,943
SHAPE01925,45.859646,11.024152,944
SHAPE01925,45.859863,11.024572,945
SHAPE01925,45.860004,11.024822,946
SHAPE01925,45.860336,11.025304,947
SHAPE01925,45.86057,11.025596,948
SHAPE01925,45.86062,11.025645,949
SHAPE01925,45.86067,11.025701,950
SHAPE01925,45.8609,11.025952,951
SHAPE01925,45.861115,11.026144,952
SHAPE01925,45.8616,11.026511,953
SHAPE01925,45.86203,11.026802,954
SHAPE01925,45.862583,11.027152,955
SHAPE01925,45.862988,11.027503,956
SHAPE01925,45.86308,11.027599,957
SHAPE01925,45.86312,11.027637,958
SHAPE01925,45.86313,11.027719,959
SHAPE01925,45.863155,11.027792,960
SHAPE01925,45.8632,11.027848,961
SHAPE01925,45.863255,11.02788,962
SHAPE01925,45.86331,11.027884,963
SHAPE01925,45.86337,11.027861,964
SHAPE01925,45.86364,11.028165,965
SHAPE01925,45.864155,11.028942,966
SHAPE01925,45.864155,11.028942,967
SHAPE01925,45.864277,11.02913,968
SHAPE01925,45.864307,11.029182,969
SHAPE01925,45.864735,11.029818,970
SHAPE01925,45.864933,11.030038,971
SHAPE01925,45.865074,11.030133,972
SHAPE01925,45.865135,11.030168,973
SHAPE01925,45.865192,11.030194,974
SHAPE01925,45.865448,11.030266,975
SHAPE01925,45.86582,11.030341,976
SHAPE01925,45.866375,11.030458,977
SHAPE01925,45.866623,11.030581,978
SHAPE01925,45.866657,11.030425,979
SHAPE01925,45.866844,11.029516,980
SHAPE01925,45.866394,11.029469,981
SHAPE01925,45.866375,11.029542,982
SHAPE01925,45.866314,11.029719,983
SHAPE01925,45.86626,11.029789,984
SHAPE01925,45.86626,11.029789,985
SHAPE01925,45.866314,11.029719,986
SHAPE01925,45.866375,11.029542,987
SHAPE01925,45.866394,11.029469,988
SHAPE01925,45.866844,11.029516,989
SHAPE01925,45.866863,11.029427,990
SHAPE01925,45.866886,11.029316,991
SHAPE01925,45.86699,11.028659,992
SHAPE01925,45.867832,11.028808,993
SHAPE01925,45.868267,11.028939,994
SHAPE01925,45.868816,11.029214,995
SHAPE01925,45.869263,11.029469,996
SHAPE01925,45.87,11.029879,997
SHAPE01925,45.86994,11.030059,998
SHAPE01925,45.869926,11.030358,999
SHAPE01925,45.869907,11.031068,1000
SHAPE01925,45.870106,11.031076,1001
SHAPE01925,45.870106,11.031076,1002
SHAPE01925,45.8703,11.031085,1003
SHAPE01925,45.870846,11.0311,1004
SHAPE01925,45.8712,11.031125,1005
SHAPE01925,45.87145,11.031161,1006
SHAPE01925,45.872658,11.031353,1007
SHAPE01925,45.872795,11.031383,1008
SHAPE01925,45.87283,11.031411,1009
SHAPE01925,45.872868,11.031425,1010
SHAPE01925,45.872906,11.031424,1011
SHAPE01925,45.87294,11.031406,1012
SHAPE01925,45.873005,11.031434,1013
SHAPE01925,45.87321,11.03144,1014
SHAPE01925,45.87383,11.031557,1015
SHAPE01925,45.874523,11.03167,1016
SHAPE01925,45.875328,11.031816,1017
SHAPE01925,45.875793,11.0319,1018
SHAPE01925,45.875862,11.031912,1019
SHAPE01925,45.87592,11.031922,1020
SHAPE01925,45.87617,11.03196,1021
SHAPE01925,45.87617,11.03196,1022
SHAPE01925,45.87649,11.032007,1023
SHAPE01925,45.876617,11.032024,1024
SHAPE01925,45.87685,11.032142,1025
SHAPE01925,45.87692,11.032171,1026
SHAPE01925,45.876938,11.032214,1027
SHAPE01925,45.87696,11.032247,1028
SHAPE01925,45.87699,11.032267,1029
SHAPE01925,45.877026,11.032272,1030
SHAPE01925,45.87722,11.032428,1031
SHAPE01925,45.877453,11.032681,1032
SHAPE01925,45.877754,11.033023,1033
SHAPE01925,45.87778,11.033051,1034
SHAPE01925,45.87784,11.033154,1035
SHAPE01925,45.877926,11.033197,1036
SHAPE01925,45.87863,11.033998,1037
SHAPE01925,45.87899,11.034382,1038
SHAPE01925,45.879025,11.03442,1039
SHAPE01925,45.879402,11.034791,1040
SHAPE01925,45.879604,11.034999,1041
SHAPE01925,45.88015,11.035599,1042
SHAPE01925,45.880596,11.036201,1043
SHAPE01925,45.88071,11.036379,1044
SHAPE01925,45.880787,11.036495,1045
SHAPE01925,45.881012,11.036842,1046
SHAPE01925,45.881077,11.036938,1047
SHAPE01925,45.88133,11.037303,1048
SHAPE01925,45.8815,11.037558,1049
SHAPE01925,45.881985,11.038303,1050
SHAPE01925,45.881985,11.038303,1051
SHAPE01925,45.882126,11.038518,1052
SHAPE01925,45.882298,11.038771,1053
SHAPE01925,45.88234,11.038833,1054
SHAPE01925,45.88233,11.038869,1055
SHAPE01925,45.88234,11.038905,1056
SHAPE01925,45.88236,11.038933,1057
SHAPE01925,45.88238,11.038944,1058
SHAPE01925,45.88241,11.038937,1059
SHAPE01925,45.88243,11.038905,1060
SHAPE01925,45.882435,11.038861,1061
SHAPE01925,45.882423,11.03882,1062
SHAPE01925,45.882507,11.038768,1063
SHAPE01925,45.88297,11.038688,1064
SHAPE01925,45.88352,11.038655,1065
SHAPE01925,45.883636,11.038642,1066
SHAPE01925,45.883694,11.038605,1067
SHAPE01925,45.883873,11.038494,1068
SHAPE01925,45.88423,11.038257,1069
SHAPE01925,45.884274,11.038236,1070
SHAPE01925,45.8843,11.03822,1071
SHAPE01925,45.88452,11.038074,1072
SHAPE01925,45.884563,11.038034,1073
SHAPE01925,45.884624,11.037994,1074
SHAPE01925,45.88473,11.037926,1075
SHAPE01925,45.88497,11.037766,1076
SHAPE01925,45.885067,11.037703,1077
SHAPE01925,45.885067,11.037703,1078
SHAPE01925,45.88532,11.037539,1079
SHAPE01925,45.885666,11.037284,1080
SHAPE01925,45.885986,11.037107,1081
SHAPE01925,45.88627,11.037002,1082
SHAPE01925,45.88701,11.036858,1083
SHAPE01925,45.887077,11.036849,1084
SHAPE01925,45.887074,11.036718,1085
SHAPE01925,45.887066,11.036634,1086
SHAPE01925,45.88706,11.03642,1087
SHAPE01925,45.88705,11.036108,1088
SHAPE01925,45.887047,11.035899,1089
SHAPE01925,45.887062,11.035684,1090
SHAPE01925,45.887074,11.035437,1091
SHAPE01925,45.88709,11.035419,1092
SHAPE01925,45.887104,11.035399,1093
SHAPE01925,45.88712,11.035376,1094
SHAPE01925,45.887135,11.035323,1095
SHAPE01925,45.887142,11.03529,1096
SHAPE01925,45.887142,11.035251,1097
SHAPE01925,45.88713,11.035191,1098
SHAPE01925,45.887146,11.034952,1099
SHAPE01925,45.887154,11.034903,1100
SHAPE01925,45.887226,11.034539,1101
SHAPE01925,45.887226,11.034539,1102
SHAPE01925,45.887154,11.034903,1103
SHAPE01925,45.887146,11.034952,1104
SHAPE01925,45.887096,11.035118,1105
SHAPE01925,45.887062,11.035086,1106
SHAPE01925,45.88702,11.035069,1107
SHAPE01925,45.886986,11.03507,1108
SHAPE01925,45.886932,11.035097,1109
SHAPE01925,45.88686,11.035062,1110
SHAPE01925,45.886784,11.034983,1111
SHAPE01925,45.886772,11.034801,1112
SHAPE01925,45.88671,11.034412,1113
SHAPE01925,45.886673,11.034125,1114
SHAPE01925,45.88666,11.033973,1115
SHAPE01925,45.88666,11.03396,1116
SHAPE01925,45.88666,11.03391,1117
SHAPE01925,45.88666,11.033834,1118
SHAPE01925,45.886665,11.033736,1119
SHAPE01925,45.886665,11.033647,1120
SHAPE01925,45.88668,11.033449,1121
SHAPE01925,45.88669,11.033372,1122
SHAPE01925,45.886696,11.033302,1123
SHAPE01925,45.886715,11.033268,1124
SHAPE01925,45.886726,11.033226,1125
SHAPE01925,45.886726,11.033181,1126
SHAPE01925,45.886784,11.033154,1127
SHAPE01925,45.886818,11.033149,1128
SHAPE01925,45.886894,11.033157,1129
SHAPE01925,45.88738,11.033216,1130
SHAPE01925,45.887596,11.033259,1131
SHAPE01925,45.887833,11.033342,1132
SHAPE01925,45.88808,11.033437,1133
SHAPE01925,45.888325,11.033536,1134
SHAPE01925,45.88869,11.033694,1135
SHAPE01925,45.889263,11.033818,1136
SHAPE01925,45.889427,11.033857,1137
SHAPE01925,45.889984,11.033973,1138
SHAPE01925,45.890423,11.034215,1139
SHAPE01925,45.890533,11.034298,1140
SHAPE01925,45.890583,11.034336,1141
SHAPE01925,45.890636,11.034385,1142
SHAPE01925,45.890682,11.034444,1143
SHAPE01925,45.8907,11.034469,1144
SHAPE01925,45.890724,11.034527,1145
SHAPE01925,45.890736,11.034587,1146
SHAPE01925,45.890762,11.034714,1147
SHAPE01925,45.89077,11.034789,1148
SHAPE01925,45.89079,11.034861,1149
SHAPE01925,45.89082,11.034921,1150
SHAPE01925,45.89086,11.034966,1151
SHAPE01925,45.89091,11.034992,1152
SHAPE01925,45.89096,11.034999,1153
SHAPE01925,45.89101,11.034986,1154
SHAPE01925,45.891056,11.034954,1155
SHAPE01925,45.89109,11.034911,1156
SHAPE01925,45.891117,11.034858,1157
SHAPE01925,45.891136,11.034796,1158
SHAPE01925,45.891144,11.034731,1159
SHAPE01925,45.891132,11.03464,1160
SHAPE01925,45.8911,11.034559,1161
SHAPE01925,45.891052,11.034497,1162
SHAPE01925,45.89103,11.034477,1163
SHAPE01925,45.891,11.034464,1164
SHAPE01925,45.89097,11.034457,1165
SHAPE01925,45.890923,11.03446,1166
SHAPE01925,45.890873,11.03448,1167
SHAPE01925,45.890797,11.034415,1168
SHAPE01925,45.890747,11.034375,1169
SHAPE01925,45.89073,11.034368,1170
SHAPE01925,45.890614,11.034236,1171
SHAPE01925,45.890522,11.03416,1172
SHAPE01925,45.89045,11.034108,1173
SHAPE01925,45.890385,11.034075,1174
SHAPE01925,45.890244,11.034032,1175
SHAPE01925,45.890244,11.034032,1176
SHAPE01925,45.890026,11.033966,1177
SHAPE01925,45.889984,11.033973,1178
SHAPE01925,45.890423,11.034215,1179
SHAPE01925,45.890533,11.034298,1180
SHAPE01925,45.890583,11.034336,1181
SHAPE01925,45.890636,11.034385,1182
SHAPE01925,45.890682,11.034444,1183
SHAPE01925,45.8907,11.034469,1184
SHAPE01925,45.890724,11.034527,1185
SHAPE01925,45.890736,11.034587,1186
SHAPE01925,45.890762,11.034714,1187
SHAPE01925,45.89077,11.034789,1188
SHAPE01925,45.89079,11.034861,1189
SHAPE01925,45.89082,11.034921,1190
SHAPE01925,45.89086,11.034966,1191
SHAPE01925,45.89091,11.035111,1192
SHAPE01925,45.89097,11.035336,1193
SHAPE01925,45.890965,11.035457,1194
SHAPE01925,45.890965,11.035538,1195
SHAPE01925,45.890965,11.036715,1196
SHAPE01925,45.890957,11.03744,1197
SHAPE01925,45.890957,11.037501,1198
SHAPE01925,45.890957,11.03755,1199
SHAPE01925,45.890945,11.038918,1200
SHAPE01925,45.890945,11.039011,1201
SHAPE01925,45.890945,11.039133,1202
SHAPE01925,45.890938,11.039775,1203
SHAPE01925,45.890938,11.039842,1204
SHAPE01925,45.890938,11.039871,1205
SHAPE01925,45.891026,11.03989,1206
SHAPE01925,45.89116,11.039919,1207
SHAPE01933,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE01933,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE01933,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE01933,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE01933,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE01933,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE01933,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE01933,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE01933,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE01933,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE01933,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE01933,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE01933,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE01933,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE01933,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE01933,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE01933,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE01933,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE01933,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE01933,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE01933,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE01933,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE01933,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE01933,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE01933,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE01933,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE01933,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE01933,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE01933,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE01933,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE01933,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE01933,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE01933,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE01933,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE01933,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE01933,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE01933,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE01933,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE01933,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE01933,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE01933,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE01933,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE01933,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE01933,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE01933,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE01933,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE01933,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE01933,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE01933,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE01933,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE01933,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE01933,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE01933,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE01933,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE01933,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE01933,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE01933,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE01933,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE01933,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE01933,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE01933,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE01933,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE01933,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE01933,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE01933,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE01933,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE01933,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE01933,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE01933,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE01933,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE01933,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE01933,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE01933,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE01933,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE01933,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE01933,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE01933,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE01933,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE01933,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE01933,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE01933,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE01933,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE01933,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE01933,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE01933,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE01933,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE01933,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE01933,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE01933,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE01933,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE01933,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE01933,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE01933,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE01933,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE01933,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE01933,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE01933,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE01933,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE01933,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE01933,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE01933,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE01933,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE01933,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE01933,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE01933,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE01933,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE01933,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE01933,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE01933,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE01933,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE01933,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE01933,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE01933,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE01933,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE01933,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE01933,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE01933,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE01933,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE01933,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE01933,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE01933,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE01933,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE01933,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE01933,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE01933,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE01933,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE01933,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE01933,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE01933,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE01933,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE01933,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE01933,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE01933,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE01933,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE01933,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE01933,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE01933,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE01933,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE01933,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE01933,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE01933,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE01933,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE01933,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE01933,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE01933,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE01933,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE01933,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE01933,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE01933,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE01933,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE01933,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE01933,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE01933,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE01933,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE01933,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE01933,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE01933,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE01933,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE01933,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE01933,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE01933,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE01933,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE01933,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE01933,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE01933,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE01933,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE01933,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE01933,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE01933,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE01933,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE01933,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE01933,45.894543,10.843561,172
SHAPE01933,45.89459,10.843498,173
SHAPE01933,45.894604,10.843431,174
SHAPE01933,45.894608,10.843363,175
SHAPE01933,45.8946,10.843308,176
SHAPE01933,45.894627,10.843209,177
SHAPE01933,45.894695,10.842948,178
SHAPE01933,45.894802,10.842628,179
SHAPE01933,45.894802,10.842628,180
SHAPE01933,45.894962,10.842136,181
SHAPE01933,45.89503,10.841969,182
SHAPE01933,45.895096,10.841823,183
SHAPE01933,45.895157,10.841706,184
SHAPE01933,45.895256,10.841545,185
SHAPE01933,45.895744,10.840934,186
SHAPE01933,45.896088,10.84046,187
SHAPE01933,45.8962,10.840267,188
SHAPE01933,45.896217,10.840219,189
SHAPE01933,45.89632,10.839965,190
SHAPE01933,45.896362,10.839808,191
SHAPE01933,45.8964,10.839627,192
SHAPE01933,45.896442,10.839262,193
SHAPE01933,45.896454,10.838999,194
SHAPE01933,45.89647,10.838611,195
SHAPE01933,45.896507,10.838403,196
SHAPE01933,45.896553,10.838368,197
SHAPE01933,45.89659,10.838314,198
SHAPE01933,45.896618,10.838244,199
SHAPE01933,45.896626,10.838168,200
SHAPE01933,45.896614,10.838091,201
SHAPE01933,45.8966,10.838035,202
SHAPE01933,45.89658,10.837995,203
SHAPE01933,45.89654,10.837955,204
SHAPE01933,45.8965,10.837934,205
SHAPE01933,45.896458,10.837874,206
SHAPE01933,45.89642,10.837784,207
SHAPE01933,45.896404,10.837668,208
SHAPE01933,45.896408,10.837542,209
SHAPE01933,45.896435,10.837475,210
SHAPE01933,45.896503,10.83728,211
SHAPE01933,45.896557,10.837105,212
SHAPE01933,45.89657,10.837015,213
SHAPE01933,45.89658,10.836836,214
SHAPE01933,45.89659,10.836623,215
SHAPE01933,45.896606,10.836345,216
SHAPE01933,45.896652,10.836106,217
SHAPE01933,45.896706,10.835909,218
SHAPE01933,45.896828,10.835674,219
SHAPE01933,45.896896,10.835556,220
SHAPE01933,45.89705,10.835385,221
SHAPE01933,45.89719,10.835253,222
SHAPE01933,45.89793,10.834904,223
SHAPE01933,45.898117,10.834778,224
SHAPE01933,45.898224,10.834665,225
SHAPE01933,45.898518,10.83427,226
SHAPE01933,45.898617,10.834194,227
SHAPE01933,45.89872,10.834153,228
SHAPE01933,45.898808,10.834137,229
SHAPE01933,45.89889,10.834143,230
SHAPE01933,45.89893,10.83416,231
SHAPE01933,45.89902,10.83421,232
SHAPE01933,45.899323,10.834445,233
SHAPE01933,45.89939,10.834467,234
SHAPE01933,45.89947,10.834466,235
SHAPE01933,45.899822,10.834426,236
SHAPE01933,45.899944,10.83443,237
SHAPE01933,45.90044,10.834524,238
SHAPE01933,45.900597,10.834523,239
SHAPE01933,45.90076,10.834484,240
SHAPE01933,45.901375,10.834218,241
SHAPE01933,45.901535,10.834158,242
SHAPE01933,45.9016,10.834155,243
SHAPE01933,45.902275,10.834275,244
SHAPE01933,45.90258,10.834335,245
SHAPE01933,45.902714,10.834346,246
SHAPE01933,45.90283,10.834341,247
SHAPE01933,45.902966,10.83431,248
SHAPE01933,45.903072,10.834261,249
SHAPE01933,45.90317,10.83421,250
SHAPE01933,45.903294,10.83412,251
SHAPE01933,45.903477,10.833949,252
SHAPE01933,45.903698,10.833715,253
SHAPE01933,45.90389,10.833482,254
SHAPE01933,45.904186,10.832887,255
SHAPE01933,45.904423,10.832347,256
SHAPE01933,45.90458,10.831685,257
SHAPE01933,45.904625,10.831427,258
SHAPE01933,45.90465,10.831153,259
SHAPE01933,45.904633,10.830724,260
SHAPE01933,45.90458,10.830387,261
SHAPE01933,45.904507,10.830066,262
SHAPE01933,45.904377,10.829724,263
SHAPE01933,45.903976,10.828917,264
SHAPE01933,45.903797,10.828687,265
SHAPE01933,45.903637,10.828512,266
SHAPE01933,45.90339,10.828321,267
SHAPE01933,45.902943,10.827964,268
SHAPE01933,45.902767,10.8279,269
SHAPE01933,45.902626,10.82786,270
SHAPE01933,45.90157,10.82786,271
SHAPE01933,45.90063,10.827879,272
SHAPE01933,45.89952,10.828032,273
SHAPE01933,45.899124,10.828121,274
SHAPE01933,45.89885,10.828197,275
SHAPE01933,45.898613,10.828321,276
SHAPE01933,45.89771,10.829005,277
SHAPE01933,45.897423,10.829258,278
SHAPE01933,45.8971,10.829611,279
SHAPE01933,45.896484,10.830361,280
SHAPE01933,45.896336,10.830515,281
SHAPE01933,45.896152,10.830693,282
SHAPE01933,45.896027,10.830822,283
SHAPE01933,45.895786,10.830996,284
SHAPE01933,45.895638,10.831099,285
SHAPE01933,45.895508,10.831179,286
SHAPE01933,45.89524,10.831301,287
SHAPE01933,45.895004,10.831363,288
SHAPE01933,45.89471,10.831369,289
SHAPE01933,45.894184,10.831223,290
SHAPE01933,45.89352,10.830977,291
SHAPE01933,45.86543,10.818359,292
SHAPE01933,45.865395,10.818339,293
SHAPE01933,45.86535,10.8183,294
SHAPE01933,45.865295,10.818238,295
SHAPE01933,45.86525,10.818181,296
SHAPE01933,45.865215,10.818126,297
SHAPE01933,45.865143,10.817954,298
SHAPE01933,45.86508,10.817789,299
SHAPE01933,45.864906,10.817251,300
SHAPE01933,45.864807,10.816961,301
SHAPE01933,45.864727,10.816711,302
SHAPE01933,45.86451,10.816019,303
SHAPE01933,45.864468,10.815862,304
SHAPE01933,45.86445,10.81575,305
SHAPE01933,45.864445,10.815639,306
SHAPE01933,45.864456,10.815526,307
SHAPE01933,45.86451,10.81536,308
SHAPE01933,45.8646,10.815103,309
SHAPE01933,45.864655,10.814892,310
SHAPE01933,45.86467,10.814782,311
SHAPE01933,45.86468,10.814669,312
SHAPE01933,45.864677,10.814539,313
SHAPE01933,45.8646,10.814109,314
SHAPE01933,45.864483,10.813366,315
SHAPE01933,45.86446,10.813206,316
SHAPE01933,45.86445,10.813095,317
SHAPE01933,45.86444,10.813006,318
SHAPE01933,45.864445,10.812891,319
SHAPE01933,45.864464,10.812757,320
SHAPE01933,45.864464,10.812757,321
SHAPE01933,45.864525,10.812275,322
SHAPE01933,45.864594,10.811805,323
SHAPE01933,45.864605,10.811703,324
SHAPE01933,45.8646,10.811601,325
SHAPE01933,45.864594,10.811502,326
SHAPE01933,45.864517,10.810844,327
SHAPE01933,45.8645,10.810503,328
SHAPE01933,45.864502,10.810335,329
SHAPE01933,45.864517,10.810195,330
SHAPE01933,45.864532,10.810081,331
SHAPE01933,45.864563,10.809946,332
SHAPE01933,45.86467,10.809595,333
SHAPE01933,45.86479,10.809269,334
SHAPE01933,45.864815,10.809176,335
SHAPE01933,45.864853,10.809031,336
SHAPE01933,45.864876,10.808831,337
SHAPE01933,45.864902,10.808659,338
SHAPE01933,45.864925,10.808533,339
SHAPE01933,45.864967,10.808398,340
SHAPE01933,45.865078,10.808091,341
SHAPE01933,45.865124,10.807956,342
SHAPE01933,45.865143,10.807856,343
SHAPE01933,45.865166,10.807725,344
SHAPE01933,45.86517,10.807622,345
SHAPE01933,45.86508,10.805737,346
SHAPE01933,45.86507,10.805604,347
SHAPE01933,45.86506,10.805505,348
SHAPE01933,45.86505,10.805444,349
SHAPE01933,45.86504,10.80539,350
SHAPE01933,45.86504,10.80539,351
SHAPE01933,45.86498,10.8051,352
SHAPE01933,45.864956,10.804949,353
SHAPE01933,45.864944,10.804843,354
SHAPE01933,45.864937,10.804178,355
SHAPE01933,45.86493,10.803996,356
SHAPE01933,45.864937,10.803896,357
SHAPE01933,45.864952,10.803823,358
SHAPE01933,45.86503,10.803606,359
SHAPE01933,45.865307,10.802834,360
SHAPE01933,45.86544,10.802539,361
SHAPE01933,45.86554,10.802307,362
SHAPE01933,45.865585,10.802159,363
SHAPE01933,45.8656,10.802093,364
SHAPE01933,45.86561,10.802027,365
SHAPE01933,45.86561,10.801927,366
SHAPE01933,45.865593,10.801668,367
SHAPE01933,45.865585,10.801436,368
SHAPE01933,45.865578,10.801277,369
SHAPE01933,45.86559,10.801114,370
SHAPE01933,45.865654,10.800371,371
SHAPE01933,45.865654,10.800212,372
SHAPE01933,45.8656,10.799389,373
SHAPE01933,45.8656,10.798937,374
SHAPE01933,45.865826,10.797444,375
SHAPE01933,45.865852,10.797279,376
SHAPE01933,45.865982,10.796829,377
SHAPE01933,45.865986,10.79654,378
SHAPE01933,45.86595,10.796309,379
SHAPE01933,45.865818,10.795944,380
SHAPE01933,45.86579,10.795826,381
SHAPE01933,45.86576,10.795771,382
SHAPE01933,45.865673,10.795543,383
SHAPE01933,45.86559,10.795189,384
SHAPE01933,45.86556,10.794959,385
SHAPE01933,45.865555,10.794821,386
SHAPE01933,45.865623,10.790957,387
SHAPE01933,45.865627,10.790824,388
SHAPE01933,45.865646,10.790642,389
SHAPE01933,45.865654,10.790574,390
SHAPE01933,45.865738,10.790191,391
SHAPE01933,45.86585,10.789839,392
SHAPE01933,45.865963,10.789439,393
SHAPE01933,45.866013,10.789204,394
SHAPE01933,45.86612,10.788899,395
SHAPE01933,45.866173,10.788739,396
SHAPE01933,45.86623,10.788593,397
SHAPE01933,45.866337,10.788373,398
SHAPE01933,45.866398,10.788247,399
SHAPE01933,45.866398,10.788247,400
SHAPE01933,45.866528,10.788352,401
SHAPE01933,45.86659,10.788404,402
SHAPE01933,45.866646,10.788408,403
SHAPE01933,45.866684,10.788406,404
SHAPE01933,45.866714,10.788395,405
SHAPE01933,45.86676,10.788358,406
SHAPE01933,45.866795,10.788313,407
SHAPE01933,45.86682,10.788257,408
SHAPE01933,45.86696,10.787743,409
SHAPE01933,45.866966,10.787924,410
SHAPE01933,45.866978,10.788248,411
SHAPE01933,45.867073,10.78905,412
SHAPE01933,45.86711,10.7894,413
SHAPE01933,45.867058,10.790047,414
SHAPE01933,45.867092,10.790399,415
SHAPE01933,45.867207,10.79041,416
SHAPE01933,45.86762,10.790543,417
SHAPE01933,45.867798,10.790663,418
SHAPE01933,45.867924,10.790762,419
SHAPE01933,45.86798,10.790848,420
SHAPE01933,45.868004,10.790932,421
SHAPE01933,45.868008,10.791074,422
SHAPE01933,45.867928,10.791654,423
SHAPE01933,45.867924,10.791746,424
SHAPE01933,45.86794,10.791813,425
SHAPE01933,45.867977,10.791857,426
SHAPE01933,45.86802,10.791863,427
SHAPE01933,45.868073,10.791805,428
SHAPE01933,45.868095,10.791714,429
SHAPE01933,45.868107,10.791446,430
SHAPE01933,45.868134,10.791289,431
SHAPE01933,45.86833,10.790495,432
SHAPE01933,45.86844,10.789926,433
SHAPE01933,45.86849,10.789274,434
SHAPE01933,45.868755,10.78807,435
SHAPE01933,45.869186,10.786692,436
SHAPE01933,45.869225,10.786475,437
SHAPE01933,45.86924,10.786236,438
SHAPE01933,45.869263,10.786069,439
SHAPE01933,45.86929,10.785933,440
SHAPE01933,45.869343,10.785758,441
SHAPE01933,45.869675,10.784849,442
SHAPE01933,45.869762,10.78457,443
SHAPE01933,45.869846,10.784255,444
SHAPE01933,45.870068,10.783497,445
SHAPE01933,45.870296,10.782794,446
SHAPE01933,45.870377,10.782574,447
SHAPE01933,45.87059,10.782204,448
SHAPE01933,45.87073,10.781958,449
SHAPE01933,45.87081,10.781817,450
SHAPE01933,45.870834,10.781758,451
SHAPE01933,45.870857,10.781682,452
SHAPE01933,45.870884,10.781518,453
SHAPE01933,45.870884,10.781518,454
SHAPE01933,45.8709,10.781412,455
SHAPE01933,45.870907,10.781282,456
SHAPE01933,45.87091,10.781113,457
SHAPE01933,45.87091,10.781004,458
SHAPE01933,45.870934,10.78069,459
SHAPE01933,45.871067,10.779915,460
SHAPE01933,45.871094,10.779759,461
SHAPE01933,45.871105,10.77971,462
SHAPE01933,45.871418,10.778064,463
SHAPE01933,45.87146,10.777936,464
SHAPE01933,45.871506,10.777871,465
SHAPE01933,45.87158,10.777841,466
SHAPE01933,45.871643,10.777863,467
SHAPE01933,45.871716,10.777953,468
SHAPE01933,45.871735,10.778045,469
SHAPE01933,45.87173,10.778163,470
SHAPE01933,45.87164,10.778461,471
SHAPE01933,45.8716,10.778672,472
SHAPE01933,45.871582,10.778929,473
SHAPE01933,45.87159,10.77898,474
SHAPE01933,45.871605,10.779019,475
SHAPE01933,45.871624,10.779045,476
SHAPE01933,45.871647,10.779073,477
SHAPE01933,45.871685,10.779083,478
SHAPE01933,45.871723,10.779068,479
SHAPE01933,45.87174,10.77904,480
SHAPE01933,45.871758,10.778981,481
SHAPE01933,45.871834,10.778566,482
SHAPE01933,45.871944,10.778045,483
SHAPE01933,45.87197,10.777622,484
SHAPE01933,45.872005,10.777124,485
SHAPE01933,45.871983,10.775841,486
SHAPE01933,45.871964,10.77563,487
SHAPE01933,45.871925,10.775453,488
SHAPE01933,45.871895,10.775315,489
SHAPE01933,45.87188,10.775218,490
SHAPE01933,45.87186,10.775089,491
SHAPE01933,45.87178,10.774504,492
SHAPE01933,45.871513,10.773583,493
SHAPE01933,45.871502,10.773306,494
SHAPE01933,45.87154,10.773053,495
SHAPE01933,45.871635,10.772651,496
SHAPE01933,45.87173,10.772346,497
SHAPE01933,45.871758,10.772253,498
SHAPE01933,45.87177,10.772218,499
SHAPE01933,45.87177,10.772218,500
SHAPE01933,45.872047,10.771306,501
SHAPE01933,45.872253,10.770601,502
SHAPE01933,45.872463,10.769876,503
SHAPE01933,45.87251,10.769702,504
SHAPE01933,45.87275,10.768645,505
SHAPE01933,45.872814,10.768443,506
SHAPE01933,45.873047,10.767938,507
SHAPE01933,45.87319,10.767595,508
SHAPE01933,45.873253,10.767411,509
SHAPE01933,45.87332,10.767216,510
SHAPE01933,45.873367,10.767123,511
SHAPE01933,45.87343,10.766997,512
SHAPE01933,45.873478,10.766919,513
SHAPE01933,45.873592,10.76677,514
SHAPE01933,45.873623,10.766738,515
SHAPE01933,45.873642,10.766723,516
SHAPE01933,45.873672,10.7667,517
SHAPE01933,45.873672,10.7667,518
SHAPE01933,45.873802,10.766605,519
SHAPE01933,45.87403,10.766422,520
SHAPE01933,45.87431,10.7662,521
SHAPE01933,45.874462,10.766086,522
SHAPE01933,45.87458,10.766044,523
SHAPE01933,45.874695,10.766043,524
SHAPE01933,45.87482,10.76607,525
SHAPE01933,45.874912,10.76612,526
SHAPE01933,45.874985,10.766179,527
SHAPE01933,45.875076,10.766281,528
SHAPE01933,45.87515,10.766412,529
SHAPE01933,45.875225,10.766643,530
SHAPE01933,45.875435,10.767385,531
SHAPE01933,45.875465,10.767458,532
SHAPE01933,45.875626,10.767849,533
SHAPE01933,45.876,10.768374,534
SHAPE01933,45.876064,10.768463,535
SHAPE01933,45.87635,10.768755,536
SHAPE01933,45.876396,10.768783,537
SHAPE01933,45.87656,10.768867,538
SHAPE01933,45.876724,10.768925,539
SHAPE01933,45.87685,10.768943,540
SHAPE01933,45.876953,10.768942,541
SHAPE01933,45.877056,10.76893,542
SHAPE01933,45.877155,10.768904,543
SHAPE01933,45.877254,10.768859,544
SHAPE01933,45.87781,10.768461,545
SHAPE01933,45.87797,10.76835,546
SHAPE01933,45.87803,10.768297,547
SHAPE01933,45.87809,10.768221,548
SHAPE01933,45.878128,10.768154,549
SHAPE01933,45.878174,10.768046,550
SHAPE01933,45.878242,10.767848,551
SHAPE01933,45.878403,10.767311,552
SHAPE01933,45.878452,10.767201,553
SHAPE01933,45.878506,10.767108,554
SHAPE01933,45.87858,10.766983,555
SHAPE01933,45.878677,10.766812,556
SHAPE01933,45.878727,10.766725,557
SHAPE01933,45.87876,10.766641,558
SHAPE01933,45.87877,10.766619,559
SHAPE01933,45.878788,10.766534,560
SHAPE01933,45.87882,10.766324,561
SHAPE01933,45.878857,10.765993,562
SHAPE01933,45.87888,10.76574,563
SHAPE01933,45.8789,10.765618,564
SHAPE01933,45.878925,10.765501,565
SHAPE01933,45.879112,10.765024,566
SHAPE01933,45.87913,10.764868,567
SHAPE01933,45.879135,10.764831,568
SHAPE01933,45.879135,10.764799,569
SHAPE01933,45.879135,10.76472,570
SHAPE01933,45.879105,10.764572,571
SHAPE01933,45.879074,10.764479,572
SHAPE01933,45.879013,10.764362,573
SHAPE01933,45.87888,10.764246,574
SHAPE01933,45.87859,10.764034,575
SHAPE01933,45.878113,10.76367,576
SHAPE01933,45.878044,10.763597,577
SHAPE01933,45.878006,10.763533,578
SHAPE01933,45.87798,10.763448,579
SHAPE01933,45.877983,10.763352,580
SHAPE01933,45.877995,10.763297,581
SHAPE01933,45.878017,10.76324,582
SHAPE01933,45.87804,10.763198,583
SHAPE01933,45.878105,10.763149,584
SHAPE01933,45.87863,10.762909,585
SHAPE01933,45.879093,10.762731,586
SHAPE01933,45.879177,10.762671,587
SHAPE01933,45.879227,10.762627,588
SHAPE01933,45.879288,10.762515,589
SHAPE01933,45.879345,10.762395,590
SHAPE01933,45.879368,10.762234,591
SHAPE01933,45.87938,10.762053,592
SHAPE01933,45.87938,10.761767,593
SHAPE01933,45.879383,10.761646,594
SHAPE01933,45.879395,10.761545,595
SHAPE01933,45.87941,10.761486,596
SHAPE01933,45.879425,10.761437,597
SHAPE01933,45.879463,10.761371,598
SHAPE01933,45.879635,10.761147,599
SHAPE01933,45.879967,10.760751,600
SHAPE01933,45.880016,10.760682,601
SHAPE01933,45.88007,10.760572,602
SHAPE01933,45.880135,10.760421,603
SHAPE01933,45.880184,10.760251,604
SHAPE01933,45.880222,10.760105,605
SHAPE01933,45.880314,10.759766,606
SHAPE01933,45.880333,10.759682,607
SHAPE01933,45.880352,10.759604,608
SHAPE01933,45.880375,10.759474,609
SHAPE01933,45.88039,10.759306,610
SHAPE01933,45.880394,10.759289,611
SHAPE01933,45.880413,10.759037,612
SHAPE01933,45.880424,10.758918,613
SHAPE01933,45.880444,10.758755,614
SHAPE01933,45.880463,10.758677,615
SHAPE01933,45.88048,10.758598,616
SHAPE01933,45.880558,10.758353,617
SHAPE01933,45.88061,10.758238,618
SHAPE01933,45.88067,10.758122,619
SHAPE01933,45.880783,10.757918,620
SHAPE01933,45.880825,10.7578,621
SHAPE01933,45.88087,10.757636,622
SHAPE01933,45.88089,10.757455,623
SHAPE01933,45.880898,10.757184,624
SHAPE01933,45.880886,10.75687,625
SHAPE01933,45.88088,10.756557,626
SHAPE01933,45.88088,10.75646,627
SHAPE01933,45.880867,10.756382,628
SHAPE01933,45.880833,10.756176,629
SHAPE01933,45.88077,10.755982,630
SHAPE01933,45.880703,10.75584,631
SHAPE01933,45.880646,10.755724,632
SHAPE01933,45.880577,10.755621,633
SHAPE01933,45.880505,10.75551,634
SHAPE01933,45.880302,10.755271,635
SHAPE01933,45.880127,10.755056,636
SHAPE01933,45.880066,10.754953,637
SHAPE01933,45.880028,10.75488,638
SHAPE01933,45.88001,10.754741,639
SHAPE01933,45.88002,10.754577,640
SHAPE01933,45.880188,10.753202,641
SHAPE01933,45.88019,10.752917,642
SHAPE01933,45.880196,10.752858,643
SHAPE01933,45.880157,10.752374,644
SHAPE01933,45.88015,10.752212,645
SHAPE01933,45.880146,10.752064,646
SHAPE01933,45.88015,10.751966,647
SHAPE01933,45.88016,10.7519,648
SHAPE01933,45.880165,10.751885,649
SHAPE01933,45.88018,10.75183,650
SHAPE01933,45.880245,10.751679,651
SHAPE01933,45.880466,10.751333,652
SHAPE01933,45.880825,10.750813,653
SHAPE01933,45.880856,10.750777,654
SHAPE01933,45.880863,10.750763,655
SHAPE01933,45.881092,10.750491,656
SHAPE01933,45.881092,10.750491,657
SHAPE01933,45.881336,10.750201,658
SHAPE01933,45.8814,10.750117,659
SHAPE01933,45.881447,10.750058,660
SHAPE01933,45.88161,10.749885,661
SHAPE01933,45.88167,10.749824,662
SHAPE01933,45.881832,10.749688,663
SHAPE01933,45.881947,10.749657,664
SHAPE01933,45.88247,10.74965,665
SHAPE01933,45.882565,10.749607,666
SHAPE01933,45.882626,10.749561,667
SHAPE01933,45.882675,10.749514,668
SHAPE01933,45.882736,10.749433,669
SHAPE01933,45.88275,10.749392,670
SHAPE01933,45.882812,10.749215,671
SHAPE01933,45.88286,10.749055,672
SHAPE01933,45.88291,10.7489,673
SHAPE01933,45.88294,10.74884,674
SHAPE01933,45.88297,10.748782,675
SHAPE01933,45.883026,10.748695,676
SHAPE01933,45.883194,10.748555,677
SHAPE01933,45.883305,10.748466,678
SHAPE01933,45.88337,10.748384,679
SHAPE01933,45.88343,10.748285,680
SHAPE01933,45.883503,10.748116,681
SHAPE01933,45.883614,10.74785,682
SHAPE01933,45.883686,10.747679,683
SHAPE01933,45.883747,10.747583,684
SHAPE01933,45.884056,10.747174,685
SHAPE01933,45.88422,10.746949,686
SHAPE01933,45.884384,10.746714,687
SHAPE01933,45.8845,10.746507,688
SHAPE01933,45.88451,10.746483,689
SHAPE01933,45.88459,10.746313,690
SHAPE01933,45.88464,10.746206,691
SHAPE01933,45.884872,10.745686,692
SHAPE01933,45.884953,10.745515,693
SHAPE01933,45.885006,10.745396,694
SHAPE01933,45.885033,10.745336,695
SHAPE01933,45.885098,10.745146,696
SHAPE01933,45.88514,10.744957,697
SHAPE01933,45.885174,10.74475,698
SHAPE01933,45.885185,10.744554,699
SHAPE01933,45.88517,10.744369,700
SHAPE01933,45.885117,10.743999,701
SHAPE01933,45.885082,10.743802,702
SHAPE01933,45.885082,10.743682,703
SHAPE01933,45.885094,10.743597,704
SHAPE01933,45.88511,10.743518,705
SHAPE01933,45.885162,10.743383,706
SHAPE01933,45.885178,10.74336,707
SHAPE01933,45.885185,10.743345,708
SHAPE01933,45.885212,10.743303,709
SHAPE01933,45.885277,10.74323,710
SHAPE01933,45.88546,10.743031,711
SHAPE01933,45.88561,10.742875,712
SHAPE01933,45.88571,10.742718,713
SHAPE01933,45.88579,10.742498,714
SHAPE01933,45.886063,10.741143,715
SHAPE01933,45.886112,10.740886,716
SHAPE01933,45.88613,10.740712,717
SHAPE01933,45.886135,10.740539,718
SHAPE01933,45.886124,10.740314,719
SHAPE01933,45.88602,10.739503,720
SHAPE01933,45.885952,10.738965,721
SHAPE01933,45.885914,10.738672,722
SHAPE01933,45.8859,10.738503,723
SHAPE01933,45.8859,10.738307,724
SHAPE01933,45.885914,10.73816,725
SHAPE01933,45.885937,10.737989,726
SHAPE01933,45.885983,10.737801,727
SHAPE01933,45.886044,10.737607,728
SHAPE01933,45.886127,10.737382,729
SHAPE01933,45.88666,10.735834,730
SHAPE01933,45.886723,10.735661,731
SHAPE01933,45.886787,10.7355,732
SHAPE01933,45.887096,10.734947,733
SHAPE01933,45.88716,10.734838,734
SHAPE01933,45.887173,10.734814,735
SHAPE01933,45.887215,10.734734,736
SHAPE01933,45.88725,10.734666,737
SHAPE01933,45.887707,10.733584,738
SHAPE01933,45.88787,10.733193,739
SHAPE01933,45.88809,10.732662,740
SHAPE01933,45.888153,10.732506,741
SHAPE01933,45.888256,10.732246,742
SHAPE01933,45.888348,10.732028,743
SHAPE01933,45.88838,10.731946,744
SHAPE01933,45.888462,10.731745,745
SHAPE01933,45.88853,10.731581,746
SHAPE01933,45.888725,10.731363,747
SHAPE01933,45.88876,10.731347,748
SHAPE01933,45.888786,10.73132,749
SHAPE01933,45.88881,10.731284,750
SHAPE01933,45.888996,10.731241,751
SHAPE01933,45.889015,10.731248,752
SHAPE01933,45.88909,10.731275,753
SHAPE01933,45.889236,10.731326,754
SHAPE01933,45.889305,10.730956,755
SHAPE01933,45.889305,10.730956,756
SHAPE01933,45.889313,10.730913,757
SHAPE01933,45.889328,10.730822,758
SHAPE01933,45.889355,10.730659,759
SHAPE01933,45.889427,10.730236,760
SHAPE01933,45.88949,10.729904,761
SHAPE01933,45.8895,10.729847,762
SHAPE01933,45.889534,10.729657,763
SHAPE01933,45.88954,10.729599,764
SHAPE01933,45.889557,10.729518,765
SHAPE01933,45.8896,10.729311,766
SHAPE01933,45.889606,10.729094,767
SHAPE01933,45.8896,10.729018,768
SHAPE01933,45.889656,10.72892,769
SHAPE01933,45.88969,10.728861,770
SHAPE01933,45.889748,10.728771,771
SHAPE01933,45.889782,10.72872,772
SHAPE01933,45.889877,10.728574,773
SHAPE01933,45.889896,10.728548,774
SHAPE01933,45.88991,10.728525,775
SHAPE01933,45.88992,10.728509,776
SHAPE01933,45.88994,10.728484,777
SHAPE01933,45.889973,10.728433,778
SHAPE01933,45.890175,10.728148,779
SHAPE01933,45.89046,10.727745,780
SHAPE01933,45.890484,10.727709,781
SHAPE01933,45.890633,10.727503,782
SHAPE01933,45.890644,10.72749,783
SHAPE01933,45.890644,10.72749,784
SHAPE01933,45.890694,10.727419,785
SHAPE01933,45.89079,10.727276,786
SHAPE01933,45.890812,10.727241,787
SHAPE01933,45.890858,10.727184,788
SHAPE01933,45.89104,10.726924,789
SHAPE01933,45.89109,10.726852,790
SHAPE01933,45.891186,10.726719,791
SHAPE01933,45.89157,10.726158,792
SHAPE01933,45.891857,10.725752,793
SHAPE01933,45.891922,10.725658,794
SHAPE01933,45.89203,10.725511,795
SHAPE01933,45.892212,10.725245,796
SHAPE01933,45.892525,10.724815,797
SHAPE01933,45.892857,10.724307,798
SHAPE01933,45.892883,10.724274,799
SHAPE01933,45.892986,10.724128,800
SHAPE01933,45.89305,10.724034,801
SHAPE01933,45.8931,10.723967,802
SHAPE01933,45.893143,10.723905,803
SHAPE01933,45.893158,10.72388,804
SHAPE01933,45.893192,10.72383,805
SHAPE01933,45.893192,10.72383,806
SHAPE01933,45.893288,10.723694,807
SHAPE01933,45.893604,10.72327,808
SHAPE01933,45.893837,10.722932,809
SHAPE01933,45.893963,10.722717,810
SHAPE01933,45.894,10.722652,811
SHAPE01933,45.894028,10.722601,812
SHAPE01933,45.89409,10.722464,813
SHAPE01933,45.894264,10.721981,814
SHAPE01933,45.894302,10.721875,815
SHAPE01933,45.894413,10.721567,816
SHAPE01933,45.89448,10.721374,817
SHAPE01933,45.894608,10.721029,818
SHAPE01933,45.894703,10.72079,819
SHAPE01933,45.89483,10.720478,820
SHAPE01933,45.89488,10.720351,821
SHAPE01933,45.894913,10.720265,822
SHAPE01933,45.894913,10.720265,823
SHAPE01933,45.894997,10.720062,824
SHAPE01933,45.895023,10.719974,825
SHAPE01933,45.895042,10.719899,826
SHAPE01933,45.89505,10.719849,827
SHAPE01933,45.895065,10.719732,828
SHAPE01933,45.895073,10.719641,829
SHAPE01933,45.895092,10.719237,830
SHAPE01933,45.8951,10.71913,831
SHAPE01933,45.895107,10.718977,832
SHAPE01933,45.895126,10.718604,833
SHAPE01933,45.895126,10.718563,834
SHAPE01933,45.895134,10.71841,835
SHAPE01933,45.895145,10.718196,836
SHAPE01933,45.89518,10.718201,837
SHAPE01933,45.8957,10.718257,838
SHAPE01933,45.895916,10.718313,839
SHAPE01933,45.895996,10.718335,840
SHAPE01933,45.896324,10.718429,841
SHAPE01933,45.89628,10.718654,842
SHAPE01933,45.896206,10.718998,843
SHAPE01933,45.896156,10.719289,844
SHAPE01933,45.896152,10.719303,845
SHAPE01933,45.89615,10.719376,846
SHAPE01933,45.896152,10.719404,847
SHAPE01933,45.896152,10.719438,848
SHAPE01933,45.89617,10.719494,849
SHAPE01933,45.896187,10.719526,850
SHAPE01933,45.89621,10.719545,851
SHAPE01933,45.896236,10.719559,852
SHAPE01933,45.89628,10.719564,853
SHAPE01933,45.896408,10.719567,854
SHAPE01933,45.89642,10.719569,855
SHAPE01933,45.896465,10.719576,856
SHAPE01933,45.896545,10.719611,857
SHAPE01933,45.896637,10.719655,858
SHAPE01933,45.8967,10.719695,859
SHAPE01933,45.89687,10.719795,860
SHAPE01933,45.896885,10.719805,861
SHAPE01933,45.89697,10.719857,862
SHAPE01933,45.897205,10.720008,863
SHAPE01933,45.897255,10.720038,864
SHAPE01933,45.897385,10.720116,865
SHAPE01933,45.8974,10.720124,866
SHAPE01933,45.89743,10.720143,867
SHAPE01933,45.89743,10.720143,868
SHAPE01933,45.89763,10.720264,869
SHAPE01933,45.89767,10.72029,870
SHAPE01933,45.897877,10.720415,871
SHAPE01933,45.897953,10.720461,872
SHAPE01933,45.89838,10.720734,873
SHAPE01933,45.898613,10.720881,874
SHAPE01933,45.898754,10.720966,875
SHAPE01933,45.89883,10.721036,876
SHAPE01933,45.898872,10.721068,877
SHAPE01933,45.898903,10.721102,878
SHAPE01933,45.898937,10.721143,879
SHAPE01933,45.89937,10.721817,880
SHAPE01933,45.899914,10.722778,881
SHAPE01933,45.900047,10.723003,882
SHAPE01933,45.900127,10.723242,883
SHAPE01933,45.90018,10.72345,884
SHAPE01933,45.900204,10.723587,885
SHAPE01933,45.900208,10.72364,886
SHAPE01933,45.900196,10.723722,887
SHAPE01933,45.900146,10.723938,888
SHAPE01933,45.900135,10.724018,889
SHAPE01933,45.900127,10.724083,890
SHAPE01933,45.900127,10.724139,891
SHAPE01933,45.900124,10.724182,892
SHAPE01933,45.900127,10.724234,893
SHAPE01933,45.90013,10.724287,894
SHAPE01933,45.90023,10.724749,895
SHAPE01933,45.900337,10.725231,896
SHAPE01933,45.900352,10.725306,897
SHAPE01933,45.90036,10.725385,898
SHAPE01933,45.900364,10.725437,899
SHAPE01933,45.900368,10.725515,900
SHAPE01933,45.900337,10.725524,901
SHAPE01933,45.90031,10.725527,902
SHAPE01933,45.900288,10.725518,903
SHAPE01933,45.900288,10.725518,904
SHAPE01933,45.90031,10.725527,905
SHAPE01933,45.900337,10.725524,906
SHAPE01933,45.900368,10.725515,907
SHAPE01933,45.900433,10.725584,908
SHAPE01933,45.900764,10.725829,909
SHAPE01933,45.901016,10.726025,910
SHAPE01933,45.90126,10.726215,911
SHAPE01933,45.901463,10.726398,912
SHAPE01933,45.90173,10.726705,913
SHAPE01933,45.902023,10.727066,914
SHAPE01933,45.902283,10.727389,915
SHAPE01933,45.902527,10.727827,916
SHAPE01933,45.902687,10.728126,917
SHAPE01933,45.902763,10.728274,918
SHAPE01933,45.902927,10.728483,919
SHAPE01933,45.903088,10.72868,920
SHAPE01933,45.90329,10.728885,921
SHAPE01933,45.90347,10.729034,922
SHAPE01933,45.903652,10.729175,923
SHAPE01933,45.90385,10.729293,924
SHAPE01933,45.90388,10.729306,925
SHAPE01933,45.90412,10.729404,926
SHAPE01933,45.904404,10.729519,927
SHAPE01933,45.904438,10.729531,928
SHAPE01933,45.90456,10.729579,929
SHAPE01933,45.904663,10.729639,930
SHAPE01933,45.90477,10.729729,931
SHAPE01933,45.90491,10.729831,932
SHAPE01933,45.90505,10.729868,933
SHAPE01933,45.90517,10.729856,934
SHAPE01933,45.905212,10.729838,935
SHAPE01933,45.905323,10.729796,936
SHAPE01933,45.905483,10.72969,937
SHAPE01933,45.90561,10.729583,938
SHAPE01933,45.90569,10.729478,939
SHAPE01933,45.905735,10.729402,940
SHAPE01933,45.905834,10.729223,941
SHAPE01933,45.905827,10.729205,942
SHAPE01933,45.905827,10.729205,943
SHAPE01933,45.905834,10.729223,944
SHAPE01933,45.90592,10.729072,945
SHAPE01933,45.90601,10.728957,946
SHAPE01933,45.90607,10.728913,947
SHAPE01933,45.906113,10.728892,948
SHAPE01933,45.906197,10.728857,949
SHAPE01933,45.906296,10.728795,950
SHAPE01933,45.906384,10.728706,951
SHAPE01933,45.906452,10.728662,952
SHAPE01933,45.90654,10.728627,953
SHAPE01933,45.906593,10.728621,954
SHAPE01933,45.90671,10.728613,955
SHAPE01933,45.906857,10.728588,956
SHAPE01933,45.907,10.728524,957
SHAPE01933,45.907436,10.728363,958
SHAPE01933,45.907585,10.728308,959
SHAPE01933,45.907845,10.728212,960
SHAPE01933,45.90805,10.72824,961
SHAPE01933,45.90825,10.728281,962
SHAPE01933,45.908577,10.728353,963
SHAPE01933,45.908806,10.728478,964
SHAPE01933,45.90901,10.7286,965
SHAPE01933,45.909264,10.728775,966
SHAPE01933,45.90952,10.728957,967
SHAPE01933,45.90953,10.728966,968
SHAPE01933,45.90953,10.728966,969
SHAPE01933,45.909817,10.729166,970
SHAPE01933,45.909832,10.729175,971
SHAPE01933,45.910236,10.729409,972
SHAPE01933,45.91042,10.729521,973
SHAPE01933,45.910477,10.72956,974
SHAPE01933,45.91053,10.729595,975
SHAPE01933,45.91073,10.729692,976
SHAPE01933,45.910942,10.729786,977
SHAPE01933,45.911106,10.729868,978
SHAPE01933,45.911453,10.730145,979
SHAPE01933,45.911636,10.730357,980
SHAPE01933,45.911716,10.730439,981
SHAPE01933,45.91175,10.730457,982
SHAPE01933,45.911793,10.730471,983
SHAPE01933,45.911873,10.730477,984
SHAPE01933,45.911934,10.73046,985
SHAPE01933,45.912,10.73044,986
SHAPE01933,45.912178,10.730361,987
SHAPE01933,45.91224,10.730345,988
SHAPE01933,45.912262,10.73034,989
SHAPE01933,45.9123,10.730331,990
SHAPE01933,45.91258,10.730292,991
SHAPE01933,45.912594,10.730289,992
SHAPE01933,45.912613,10.730284,993
SHAPE01933,45.912632,10.730275,994
SHAPE01933,45.912678,10.730249,995
SHAPE01933,45.912724,10.730206,996
SHAPE01933,45.912796,10.73011,997
SHAPE01933,45.912807,10.730038,998
SHAPE01933,45.9128,10.729931,999
SHAPE01933,45.912785,10.72979,1000
SHAPE01933,45.912773,10.72965,1001
SHAPE01933,45.91278,10.729574,1002
SHAPE01933,45.912792,10.729495,1003
SHAPE01933,45.912838,10.729362,1004
SHAPE01933,45.91294,10.729114,1005
SHAPE01933,45.913006,10.728931,1006
SHAPE01933,45.913067,10.728781,1007
SHAPE01933,45.913116,10.728702,1008
SHAPE01933,45.91317,10.728611,1009
SHAPE01933,45.9132,10.728517,1010
SHAPE01933,45.913208,10.728469,1011
SHAPE01933,45.913208,10.728469,1012
SHAPE01933,45.913216,10.728436,1013
SHAPE01933,45.913223,10.728377,1014
SHAPE01933,45.913296,10.727612,1015
SHAPE01933,45.91332,10.727304,1016
SHAPE01933,45.913326,10.727218,1017
SHAPE01933,45.913376,10.726607,1018
SHAPE01933,45.913376,10.726385,1019
SHAPE01933,45.91333,10.726397,1020
SHAPE01933,45.913166,10.726427,1021
SHAPE01933,45.913036,10.726438,1022
SHAPE01933,45.91284,10.726437,1023
SHAPE01933,45.912636,10.726449,1024
SHAPE01933,45.912483,10.726398,1025
SHAPE01933,45.9124,10.726369,1026
SHAPE01933,45.91239,10.726405,1027
SHAPE01933,45.91239,10.726405,1028
SHAPE01933,45.9124,10.726369,1029
SHAPE01933,45.912064,10.726242,1030
SHAPE01933,45.91191,10.726192,1031
SHAPE01933,45.911674,10.726194,1032
SHAPE01933,45.911633,10.726208,1033
SHAPE01933,45.91129,10.72633,1034
SHAPE01933,45.91123,10.726337,1035
SHAPE01933,45.911102,10.726345,1036
SHAPE01933,45.91106,10.726342,1037
SHAPE01933,45.911026,10.726335,1038
SHAPE01933,45.91073,10.726266,1039
SHAPE01933,45.910538,10.726242,1040
SHAPE01933,45.910522,10.726244,1041
SHAPE01933,45.910397,10.726243,1042
SHAPE01933,45.910355,10.726249,1043
SHAPE01933,45.91027,10.726263,1044
SHAPE01933,45.910236,10.726276,1045
SHAPE01933,45.910194,10.726295,1046
SHAPE01933,45.910133,10.726337,1047
SHAPE01933,45.910095,10.726323,1048
SHAPE01933,45.910076,10.726315,1049
SHAPE01933,45.90996,10.726273,1050
SHAPE01933,45.90977,10.726208,1051
SHAPE01933,45.909515,10.726119,1052
SHAPE01933,45.909492,10.726114,1053
SHAPE01933,45.909393,10.726101,1054
SHAPE01933,45.909393,10.726101,1055
SHAPE01933,45.909492,10.726114,1056
SHAPE01933,45.909515,10.726119,1057
SHAPE01933,45.90977,10.726208,1058
SHAPE01933,45.90996,10.726273,1059
SHAPE01933,45.910076,10.726315,1060
SHAPE01933,45.910095,10.726323,1061
SHAPE01933,45.910133,10.726337,1062
SHAPE01933,45.91004,10.726442,1063
SHAPE01933,45.909534,10.727038,1064
SHAPE01933,45.909515,10.727057,1065
SHAPE01933,45.90941,10.727183,1066
SHAPE01933,45.909187,10.727437,1067
SHAPE01933,45.90917,10.727458,1068
SHAPE01933,45.90897,10.727682,1069
SHAPE01933,45.90888,10.727779,1070
SHAPE01933,45.908787,10.72785,1071
SHAPE01933,45.908554,10.727951,1072
SHAPE01933,45.90829,10.728039,1073
SHAPE01933,45.908134,10.728097,1074
SHAPE01933,45.908062,10.728127,1075
SHAPE01933,45.907845,10.728212,1076
SHAPE01933,45.907585,10.728308,1077
SHAPE01933,45.907436,10.728363,1078
SHAPE01933,45.907,10.728524,1079
SHAPE01933,45.906857,10.728588,1080
SHAPE01933,45.90671,10.728613,1081
SHAPE01933,45.906593,10.728621,1082
SHAPE01933,45.90654,10.728627,1083
SHAPE01933,45.906452,10.728662,1084
SHAPE01933,45.906384,10.728706,1085
SHAPE01933,45.906296,10.728795,1086
SHAPE01933,45.906197,10.728857,1087
SHAPE01933,45.906113,10.728892,1088
SHAPE01933,45.90607,10.728913,1089
SHAPE01933,45.90601,10.728957,1090
SHAPE01933,45.905975,10.729002,1091
SHAPE01933,45.905975,10.729002,1092
SHAPE01933,45.90592,10.729072,1093
SHAPE01933,45.905834,10.729223,1094
SHAPE01933,45.905735,10.729402,1095
SHAPE01933,45.90569,10.729478,1096
SHAPE01933,45.90561,10.729583,1097
SHAPE01933,45.905483,10.72969,1098
SHAPE01933,45.905323,10.729796,1099
SHAPE01933,45.905212,10.729838,1100
SHAPE01933,45.90517,10.729856,1101
SHAPE01933,45.90505,10.729868,1102
SHAPE01933,45.90491,10.729831,1103
SHAPE01933,45.90477,10.729729,1104
SHAPE01933,45.904663,10.729639,1105
SHAPE01933,45.90456,10.729579,1106
SHAPE01933,45.904438,10.729531,1107
SHAPE01933,45.904404,10.729519,1108
SHAPE01933,45.90412,10.729404,1109
SHAPE01933,45.90388,10.729306,1110
SHAPE01933,45.90385,10.729293,1111
SHAPE01933,45.903652,10.729175,1112
SHAPE01933,45.90347,10.729034,1113
SHAPE01933,45.90329,10.728885,1114
SHAPE01933,45.903088,10.72868,1115
SHAPE01933,45.902927,10.728483,1116
SHAPE01933,45.902763,10.728274,1117
SHAPE01933,45.902687,10.728126,1118
SHAPE01933,45.902527,10.727827,1119
SHAPE01933,45.902283,10.727389,1120
SHAPE01933,45.902023,10.727066,1121
SHAPE01933,45.90173,10.726705,1122
SHAPE01933,45.901463,10.726398,1123
SHAPE01933,45.90126,10.726215,1124
SHAPE01933,45.901016,10.726025,1125
SHAPE01933,45.900764,10.725829,1126
SHAPE01933,45.900433,10.725584,1127
SHAPE01933,45.900414,10.725565,1128
SHAPE01933,45.900414,10.725565,1129
SHAPE01933,45.900368,10.725515,1130
SHAPE01933,45.900364,10.725437,1131
SHAPE01933,45.90036,10.725385,1132
SHAPE01933,45.900352,10.725306,1133
SHAPE01933,45.900337,10.725231,1134
SHAPE01933,45.90023,10.724749,1135
SHAPE01933,45.90013,10.724287,1136
SHAPE01933,45.900127,10.724234,1137
SHAPE01933,45.900124,10.724182,1138
SHAPE01933,45.900127,10.724139,1139
SHAPE01933,45.900127,10.724083,1140
SHAPE01933,45.900135,10.724018,1141
SHAPE01933,45.900146,10.723938,1142
SHAPE01933,45.900196,10.723722,1143
SHAPE01933,45.900208,10.72364,1144
SHAPE01933,45.900204,10.723587,1145
SHAPE01933,45.90018,10.72345,1146
SHAPE01933,45.900127,10.723242,1147
SHAPE01933,45.900047,10.723003,1148
SHAPE01933,45.899914,10.722778,1149
SHAPE01933,45.89937,10.721817,1150
SHAPE01933,45.898937,10.721143,1151
SHAPE01933,45.898903,10.721102,1152
SHAPE01933,45.898872,10.721068,1153
SHAPE01933,45.89883,10.721036,1154
SHAPE01933,45.898754,10.720966,1155
SHAPE01933,45.898613,10.720881,1156
SHAPE01933,45.89838,10.720734,1157
SHAPE01933,45.897953,10.720461,1158
SHAPE01933,45.897877,10.720415,1159
SHAPE01933,45.89767,10.72029,1160
SHAPE01933,45.89763,10.720264,1161
SHAPE01933,45.8974,10.720124,1162
SHAPE01933,45.897385,10.720116,1163
SHAPE01933,45.897255,10.720038,1164
SHAPE01933,45.897205,10.720008,1165
SHAPE01933,45.89697,10.719857,1166
SHAPE01933,45.896885,10.719805,1167
SHAPE01933,45.89687,10.719795,1168
SHAPE01933,45.8967,10.719695,1169
SHAPE01933,45.896637,10.719655,1170
SHAPE01933,45.896614,10.719645,1171
SHAPE01933,45.896614,10.719645,1172
SHAPE01933,45.896545,10.719611,1173
SHAPE01933,45.896465,10.719576,1174
SHAPE01933,45.89642,10.719569,1175
SHAPE01933,45.896408,10.719567,1176
SHAPE01933,45.89628,10.719564,1177
SHAPE01933,45.896236,10.719559,1178
SHAPE01933,45.89621,10.719545,1179
SHAPE01933,45.896187,10.719526,1180
SHAPE01933,45.89617,10.719494,1181
SHAPE01933,45.896152,10.719438,1182
SHAPE01933,45.896152,10.719404,1183
SHAPE01933,45.89615,10.719376,1184
SHAPE01933,45.896152,10.719303,1185
SHAPE01933,45.896156,10.719289,1186
SHAPE01933,45.896206,10.718998,1187
SHAPE01933,45.89628,10.718654,1188
SHAPE01933,45.896324,10.718429,1189
SHAPE01933,45.895996,10.718335,1190
SHAPE01933,45.895916,10.718313,1191
SHAPE01933,45.8957,10.718257,1192
SHAPE01933,45.89518,10.718201,1193
SHAPE01933,45.895145,10.718196,1194
SHAPE01933,45.89516,10.717809,1195
SHAPE01933,45.895187,10.717112,1196
SHAPE01933,45.89519,10.717081,1197
SHAPE01933,45.895195,10.71696,1198
SHAPE01933,45.895245,10.715776,1199
SHAPE01933,45.895252,10.715613,1200
SHAPE01933,45.895252,10.715575,1201
SHAPE01933,45.89528,10.715097,1202
SHAPE01933,45.89528,10.715057,1203
SHAPE01933,45.89528,10.715057,1204
SHAPE01933,45.89528,10.715029,1205
SHAPE01933,45.895287,10.714887,1206
SHAPE01933,45.895294,10.71475,1207
SHAPE01933,45.895317,10.714226,1208
SHAPE01933,45.89532,10.714011,1209
SHAPE01933,45.895317,10.713832,1210
SHAPE01933,45.895313,10.713658,1211
SHAPE01933,45.89531,10.713627,1212
SHAPE01933,45.895298,10.713453,1213
SHAPE01933,45.89528,10.713293,1214
SHAPE01933,45.89523,10.712943,1215
SHAPE01933,45.89512,10.712531,1216
SHAPE01933,45.89498,10.712157,1217
SHAPE01933,45.894783,10.711714,1218
SHAPE01933,45.894714,10.711564,1219
SHAPE01933,45.89467,10.711459,1220
SHAPE01933,45.89457,10.711236,1221
SHAPE01933,45.894344,10.710768,1222
SHAPE01933,45.894196,10.710443,1223
SHAPE01933,45.89409,10.710212,1224
SHAPE01933,45.894054,10.710134,1225
SHAPE01933,45.893566,10.709079,1226
SHAPE01933,45.89354,10.709002,1227
SHAPE01933,45.893444,10.70875,1228
SHAPE01933,45.89333,10.708407,1229
SHAPE01933,45.89332,10.708377,1230
SHAPE01933,45.893234,10.707862,1231
SHAPE01933,45.89322,10.707702,1232
SHAPE01933,45.893147,10.706859,1233
SHAPE01933,45.89309,10.706129,1234
SHAPE01933,45.893078,10.70598,1235
SHAPE01933,45.893066,10.705837,1236
SHAPE01933,45.893066,10.705837,1237
SHAPE01933,45.893024,10.705338,1238
SHAPE01933,45.89296,10.704705,1239
SHAPE01933,45.892822,10.702932,1240
SHAPE01933,45.892807,10.702784,1241
SHAPE01933,45.89275,10.702082,1242
SHAPE01933,45.89275,10.702082,1243
SHAPE01933,45.892723,10.701735,1244
SHAPE01933,45.89258,10.6999,1245
SHAPE01933,45.89254,10.699356,1246
SHAPE01933,45.892498,10.699039,1247
SHAPE01933,45.89245,10.698759,1248
SHAPE01933,45.89218,10.697827,1249
SHAPE01933,45.89206,10.697284,1250
SHAPE01933,45.89197,10.696815,1251
SHAPE01933,45.89191,10.69638,1252
SHAPE01933,45.891956,10.695847,1253
SHAPE01933,45.892,10.695466,1254
SHAPE01933,45.892075,10.694984,1255
SHAPE01933,45.89221,10.694555,1256
SHAPE01933,45.892456,10.693931,1257
SHAPE01933,45.89252,10.693671,1258
SHAPE01933,45.89252,10.693409,1259
SHAPE01933,45.89248,10.692513,1260
SHAPE01933,45.892506,10.692421,1261
SHAPE01933,45.892525,10.692369,1262
SHAPE01933,45.89255,10.69232,1263
SHAPE01933,45.892612,10.692249,1264
SHAPE01933,45.892643,10.692228,1265
SHAPE01933,45.892673,10.692202,1266
SHAPE01933,45.892704,10.692162,1267
SHAPE01933,45.89273,10.692131,1268
SHAPE01933,45.892746,10.692096,1269
SHAPE01933,45.892788,10.691962,1270
SHAPE01933,45.8929,10.691647,1271
SHAPE01933,45.89292,10.691497,1272
SHAPE01933,45.892925,10.69125,1273
SHAPE01933,45.89293,10.69112,1274
SHAPE01933,45.892933,10.690918,1275
SHAPE01933,45.892933,10.690918,1276
SHAPE01933,45.89294,10.690545,1277
SHAPE01933,45.89304,10.689823,1278
SHAPE01933,45.89313,10.689468,1279
SHAPE01933,45.89317,10.689307,1280
SHAPE01933,45.89319,10.689224,1281
SHAPE01933,45.893234,10.688862,1282
SHAPE01933,45.893272,10.688538,1283
SHAPE01933,45.893353,10.688083,1284
SHAPE01933,45.8934,10.68767,1285
SHAPE01933,45.893433,10.687074,1286
SHAPE01933,45.89347,10.68689,1287
SHAPE01933,45.8935,10.686747,1288
SHAPE01933,45.8935,10.686747,1289
SHAPE01933,45.893513,10.686683,1290
SHAPE01933,45.893562,10.686427,1291
SHAPE01933,45.89358,10.686337,1292
SHAPE01933,45.893612,10.686193,1293
SHAPE01933,45.893673,10.685901,1294
SHAPE01933,45.89368,10.685846,1295
SHAPE01933,45.89372,10.685673,1296
SHAPE01933,45.893806,10.685359,1297
SHAPE01933,45.893887,10.685158,1298
SHAPE01933,45.894054,10.68479,1299
SHAPE01933,45.894085,10.684678,1300
SHAPE01933,45.894035,10.684564,1301
SHAPE01933,45.89399,10.684473,1302
SHAPE01933,45.893936,10.684301,1303
SHAPE01933,45.89384,10.683995,1304
SHAPE01933,45.893814,10.683904,1305
SHAPE01933,45.893776,10.683787,1306
SHAPE01933,45.89361,10.683208,1307
SHAPE01933,45.8935,10.682817,1308
SHAPE01933,45.89346,10.682656,1309
SHAPE01933,45.893406,10.682502,1310
SHAPE01933,45.89332,10.682341,1311
SHAPE01933,45.89324,10.682208,1312
SHAPE01933,45.893227,10.68196,1313
SHAPE01933,45.893196,10.681781,1314
SHAPE01933,45.893173,10.681632,1315
SHAPE01933,45.89291,10.680685,1316
SHAPE01933,45.89291,10.680685,1317
SHAPE01933,45.892765,10.680172,1318
SHAPE01933,45.89262,10.679645,1319
SHAPE01933,45.892582,10.679378,1320
SHAPE01933,45.892555,10.679038,1321
SHAPE01933,45.892494,10.678201,1322
SHAPE01933,45.892406,10.677706,1323
SHAPE01933,45.89235,10.677389,1324
SHAPE01933,45.892303,10.67721,1325
SHAPE01933,45.89225,10.67705,1326
SHAPE01933,45.892017,10.676532,1327
SHAPE01933,45.891834,10.676095,1328
SHAPE01933,45.89174,10.675922,1329
SHAPE01933,45.891666,10.675823,1330
SHAPE01933,45.891632,10.675651,1331
SHAPE01933,45.8915,10.675365,1332
SHAPE01933,45.89143,10.675225,1333
SHAPE01933,45.891254,10.674895,1334
SHAPE01933,45.891254,10.674895,1335
SHAPE01933,45.89123,10.67485,1336
SHAPE01933,45.891186,10.674764,1337
SHAPE01933,45.89072,10.673868,1338
SHAPE01933,45.89066,10.67367,1339
SHAPE01933,45.8906,10.673387,1340
SHAPE01933,45.89054,10.673206,1341
SHAPE01933,45.890423,10.672924,1342
SHAPE01933,45.890392,10.672847,1343
SHAPE01933,45.890293,10.672622,1344
SHAPE01933,45.890244,10.672503,1345
SHAPE01933,45.890156,10.672299,1346
SHAPE01933,45.889954,10.671892,1347
SHAPE01933,45.889954,10.671892,1348
SHAPE01933,45.889908,10.671798,1349
SHAPE01933,45.889683,10.671516,1350
SHAPE01933,45.889652,10.671476,1351
SHAPE01933,45.889553,10.671241,1352
SHAPE01933,45.889454,10.671003,1353
SHAPE01933,45.889313,10.670621,1354
SHAPE01933,45.88929,10.670594,1355
SHAPE01933,45.889248,10.670581,1356
SHAPE01933,45.889122,10.670588,1357
SHAPE01933,45.88885,10.670753,1358
SHAPE01933,45.888756,10.670828,1359
SHAPE01933,45.88861,10.670939,1360
SHAPE01933,45.888523,10.670946,1361
SHAPE01933,45.88845,10.670997,1362
SHAPE01933,45.8884,10.671099,1363
SHAPE01933,45.88838,10.671216,1364
SHAPE01933,45.887753,10.670363,1365
SHAPE01933,45.887466,10.670083,1366
SHAPE01933,45.88737,10.66999,1367
SHAPE01933,45.88621,10.66897,1368
SHAPE01933,45.88604,10.66882,1369
SHAPE01933,45.88599,10.66878,1370
SHAPE01933,45.88582,10.668624,1371
SHAPE01933,45.885517,10.668374,1372
SHAPE01933,45.88492,10.667855,1373
SHAPE01933,45.883923,10.667032,1374
SHAPE01933,45.883507,10.666746,1375
SHAPE01933,45.883133,10.666487,1376
SHAPE01933,45.882618,10.666154,1377
SHAPE01933,45.882572,10.666121,1378
SHAPE01933,45.882496,10.666067,1379
SHAPE01933,45.882496,10.666067,1380
SHAPE01933,45.88233,10.665953,1381
SHAPE01933,45.882206,10.665834,1382
SHAPE01933,45.88219,10.665809,1383
SHAPE01933,45.88146,10.665132,1384
SHAPE01933,45.881237,10.664913,1385
SHAPE01933,45.880833,10.664535,1386
SHAPE01933,45.88067,10.664402,1387
SHAPE01933,45.88052,10.664292,1388
SHAPE01933,45.88023,10.6642,1389
SHAPE01933,45.87918,10.663926,1390
SHAPE01933,45.878998,10.663846,1391
SHAPE01933,45.878845,10.663706,1392
SHAPE01933,45.87759,10.662308,1393
SHAPE01933,45.877502,10.662182,1394
SHAPE01933,45.877388,10.661999,1395
SHAPE01933,45.87727,10.661765,1396
SHAPE01933,45.87688,10.66089,1397
SHAPE01933,45.87652,10.660074,1398
SHAPE01933,45.8765,10.660032,1399
SHAPE01933,45.876217,10.659414,1400
SHAPE01933,45.87582,10.658534,1401
SHAPE01933,45.87582,10.658534,1402
SHAPE01933,45.875656,10.658173,1403
SHAPE01933,45.87551,10.657926,1404
SHAPE01933,45.875443,10.657838,1405
SHAPE01933,45.874287,10.656346,1406
SHAPE01933,45.874092,10.656021,1407
SHAPE01933,45.873966,10.655746,1408
SHAPE01933,45.873894,10.655545,1409
SHAPE01933,45.87379,10.65515,1410
SHAPE01933,45.873642,10.654426,1411
SHAPE01933,45.87359,10.654236,1412
SHAPE01933,45.873566,10.654145,1413
SHAPE01933,45.873466,10.653913,1414
SHAPE01933,45.873386,10.653794,1415
SHAPE01933,45.873306,10.6537,1416
SHAPE01933,45.873234,10.653626,1417
SHAPE01933,45.873093,10.653483,1418
SHAPE01933,45.87299,10.653342,1419
SHAPE01933,45.872925,10.653231,1420
SHAPE01933,45.87288,10.653148,1421
SHAPE01933,45.872765,10.652889,1422
SHAPE01933,45.872456,10.652197,1423
SHAPE01933,45.872143,10.651542,1424
SHAPE01933,45.872044,10.651405,1425
SHAPE01933,45.87191,10.651307,1426
SHAPE01933,45.871616,10.651179,1427
SHAPE01933,45.871456,10.65106,1428
SHAPE01933,45.87126,10.650856,1429
SHAPE01933,45.871105,10.650597,1430
SHAPE01933,45.871017,10.650365,1431
SHAPE01933,45.870914,10.649924,1432
SHAPE01933,45.87084,10.649686,1433
SHAPE01933,45.870766,10.64954,1434
SHAPE01933,45.870678,10.649446,1435
SHAPE01933,45.87062,10.649383,1436
SHAPE01933,45.870544,10.649321,1437
SHAPE01933,45.87043,10.649258,1438
SHAPE01933,45.87027,10.649207,1439
SHAPE01933,45.870056,10.649167,1440
SHAPE01933,45.869694,10.649098,1441
SHAPE01933,45.869488,10.649051,1442
SHAPE01933,45.86928,10.648978,1443
SHAPE01933,45.86842,10.64854,1444
SHAPE01933,45.868187,10.648396,1445
SHAPE01933,45.868126,10.648355,1446
SHAPE01933,45.867897,10.648183,1447
SHAPE01933,45.86768,10.647948,1448
SHAPE01933,45.867535,10.647779,1449
SHAPE01933,45.867233,10.647435,1450
SHAPE01933,45.8671,10.64728,1451
SHAPE01933,45.866875,10.647015,1452
SHAPE01933,45.866707,10.646821,1453
SHAPE01933,45.866493,10.646577,1454
SHAPE01933,45.86634,10.646472,1455
SHAPE01933,45.866146,10.646376,1456
SHAPE01933,45.86547,10.646195,1457
SHAPE01933,45.865246,10.646121,1458
SHAPE01933,45.865013,10.646006,1459
SHAPE01933,45.8648,10.645856,1460
SHAPE01933,45.864616,10.645684,1461
SHAPE01933,45.86443,10.64547,1462
SHAPE01933,45.86434,10.645383,1463
SHAPE01933,45.864185,10.645186,1464
SHAPE01933,45.864185,10.645186,1465
SHAPE01933,45.8635,10.644315,1466
SHAPE01933,45.86325,10.643783,1467
SHAPE01933,45.86298,10.643091,1468
SHAPE01933,45.86275,10.642715,1469
SHAPE01933,45.861958,10.64176,1470
SHAPE01933,45.861668,10.641386,1471
SHAPE01933,45.861385,10.641003,1472
SHAPE01933,45.860634,10.639985,1473
SHAPE01933,45.85987,10.638899,1474
SHAPE01933,45.859665,10.638545,1475
SHAPE01933,45.859577,10.638374,1476
SHAPE01933,45.859486,10.638224,1477
SHAPE01933,45.85924,10.637903,1478
SHAPE01933,45.8591,10.637781,1479
SHAPE01933,45.858986,10.637704,1480
SHAPE01933,45.858864,10.637652,1481
SHAPE01933,45.858475,10.637542,1482
SHAPE01933,45.858074,10.637489,1483
SHAPE01933,45.857994,10.637462,1484
SHAPE01933,45.85762,10.637205,1485
SHAPE01933,45.85732,10.636986,1486
SHAPE01933,45.857067,10.636888,1487
SHAPE01933,45.855606,10.6367,1488
SHAPE01933,45.85551,10.636703,1489
SHAPE01933,45.85538,10.636743,1490
SHAPE01933,45.854992,10.636862,1491
SHAPE01933,45.854877,10.636885,1492
SHAPE01933,45.854618,10.636884,1493
SHAPE01933,45.854427,10.636835,1494
SHAPE01933,45.85379,10.636347,1495
SHAPE01933,45.8537,10.636301,1496
SHAPE01933,45.853287,10.636186,1497
SHAPE01933,45.85305,10.636052,1498
SHAPE01933,45.852432,10.635334,1499
SHAPE01933,45.85235,10.635257,1500
SHAPE01933,45.85225,10.635208,1501
SHAPE01933,45.85208,10.635153,1502
SHAPE01933,45.85188,10.635043,1503
SHAPE01933,45.851845,10.63502,1504
SHAPE01933,45.8517,10.634855,1505
SHAPE01933,45.851646,10.634793,1506
SHAPE01933,45.851524,10.634608,1507
SHAPE01933,45.85151,10.634561,1508
SHAPE01933,45.85143,10.634335,1509
SHAPE01933,45.851353,10.634119,1510
SHAPE01933,45.85127,10.634003,1511
SHAPE01933,45.851147,10.633923,1512
SHAPE01933,45.851006,10.63386,1513
SHAPE01933,45.850826,10.633803,1514
SHAPE01933,45.850704,10.633747,1515
SHAPE01933,45.85043,10.633493,1516
SHAPE01933,45.849968,10.632951,1517
SHAPE01933,45.8495,10.632392,1518
SHAPE01933,45.84904,10.631789,1519
SHAPE01933,45.84895,10.631671,1520
SHAPE01933,45.848866,10.631532,1521
SHAPE01933,45.848698,10.63116,1522
SHAPE01933,45.84855,10.630756,1523
SHAPE01933,45.84848,10.630482,1524
SHAPE01933,45.848434,10.630214,1525
SHAPE01933,45.848373,10.629805,1526
SHAPE01933,45.84834,10.629513,1527
SHAPE01933,45.848274,10.628973,1528
SHAPE01933,45.848255,10.628534,1529
SHAPE01933,45.848248,10.628109,1530
SHAPE01933,45.84825,10.627554,1531
SHAPE01933,45.84824,10.627433,1532
SHAPE01933,45.84823,10.627388,1533
SHAPE01933,45.848213,10.627327,1534
SHAPE01933,45.84816,10.627169,1535
SHAPE01933,45.848034,10.626866,1536
SHAPE01933,45.847927,10.626625,1537
SHAPE01933,45.84789,10.626575,1538
SHAPE01933,45.847847,10.626545,1539
SHAPE01933,45.847755,10.626501,1540
SHAPE01933,45.847683,10.626481,1541
SHAPE01933,45.84765,10.62647,1542
SHAPE01933,45.847614,10.626455,1543
SHAPE01933,45.847572,10.626432,1544
SHAPE01933,45.847538,10.626399,1545
SHAPE01933,45.8473,10.626084,1546
SHAPE01933,45.846977,10.62567,1547
SHAPE01933,45.846848,10.625506,1548
SHAPE01933,45.84675,10.625326,1549
SHAPE01933,45.846664,10.625137,1550
SHAPE01933,45.84661,10.62498,1551
SHAPE01933,45.846474,10.624599,1552
SHAPE01933,45.84637,10.624398,1553
SHAPE01933,45.84623,10.624147,1554
SHAPE01933,45.84611,10.623972,1555
SHAPE01933,45.846054,10.623884,1556
SHAPE01933,45.84604,10.623837,1557
SHAPE01933,45.846043,10.623793,1558
SHAPE01933,45.84605,10.623771,1559
SHAPE01933,45.84607,10.623755,1560
SHAPE01933,45.846096,10.623751,1561
SHAPE01933,45.846123,10.623766,1562
SHAPE01933,45.846153,10.623792,1563
SHAPE01933,45.84625,10.623931,1564
SHAPE01933,45.8463,10.624008,1565
SHAPE01933,45.846428,10.6242,1566
SHAPE01933,45.846462,10.624227,1567
SHAPE01933,45.846497,10.624223,1568
SHAPE01933,45.846516,10.624196,1569
SHAPE01933,45.84653,10.624132,1570
SHAPE01933,45.84652,10.624074,1571
SHAPE01933,45.84646,10.623924,1572
SHAPE01933,45.84637,10.623759,1573
SHAPE01933,45.846256,10.623563,1574
SHAPE01933,45.846123,10.623462,1575
SHAPE01933,45.845577,10.623105,1576
SHAPE01933,45.84531,10.622907,1577
SHAPE01933,45.84504,10.622688,1578
SHAPE01933,45.84468,10.622367,1579
SHAPE01933,45.844566,10.622256,1580
SHAPE01933,45.844418,10.622085,1581
SHAPE01933,45.84435,10.621986,1582
SHAPE01933,45.844296,10.621886,1583
SHAPE01933,45.84427,10.621817,1584
SHAPE01933,45.8442,10.621604,1585
SHAPE01933,45.844105,10.621261,1586
SHAPE01933,45.844074,10.621185,1587
SHAPE01933,45.844025,10.621131,1588
SHAPE01933,45.843975,10.621093,1589
SHAPE01933,45.843895,10.621049,1590
SHAPE01933,45.843853,10.621052,1591
SHAPE01933,45.84382,10.621083,1592
SHAPE01933,45.843723,10.621183,1593
SHAPE01933,45.843628,10.621281,1594
SHAPE01933,45.843533,10.621325,1595
SHAPE01933,45.843475,10.621333,1596
SHAPE01933,45.843433,10.621328,1597
SHAPE01933,45.84339,10.62132,1598
SHAPE01933,45.843327,10.621283,1599
SHAPE01933,45.843292,10.621248,1600
SHAPE01933,45.843258,10.621203,1601
SHAPE01933,45.843224,10.621143,1602
SHAPE01933,45.843193,10.621076,1603
SHAPE01933,45.843124,10.620852,1604
SHAPE01933,45.843063,10.620644,1605
SHAPE01933,45.843063,10.620644,1606
SHAPE01933,45.842896,10.620069,1607
SHAPE01933,45.84288,10.620017,1608
SHAPE01933,45.84288,10.619966,1609
SHAPE01933,45.842884,10.619932,1610
SHAPE01933,45.842896,10.6199,1611
SHAPE01933,45.842926,10.619876,1612
SHAPE01933,45.842957,10.619885,1613
SHAPE01933,45.842976,10.619896,1614
SHAPE01933,45.843014,10.619936,1615
SHAPE01933,45.843075,10.620061,1616
SHAPE01933,45.843166,10.62025,1617
SHAPE01933,45.84319,10.620283,1618
SHAPE01933,45.843227,10.620311,1619
SHAPE01933,45.843258,10.620315,1620
SHAPE01933,45.8433,10.620296,1621
SHAPE01933,45.843487,10.620106,1622
SHAPE01933,45.843506,10.620074,1623
SHAPE01933,45.843517,10.620039,1624
SHAPE01933,45.84353,10.619994,1625
SHAPE01933,45.84353,10.619948,1626
SHAPE01933,45.8435,10.619555,1627
SHAPE01933,45.84348,10.619197,1628
SHAPE01933,45.843487,10.619004,1629
SHAPE01933,45.84357,10.618404,1630
SHAPE01933,45.843674,10.61783,1631
SHAPE01933,45.84376,10.617287,1632
SHAPE01933,45.843826,10.616554,1633
SHAPE01933,45.84388,10.615822,1634
SHAPE01933,45.844013,10.614308,1635
SHAPE01933,45.844025,10.614106,1636
SHAPE01933,45.844006,10.613211,1637
SHAPE01933,45.844025,10.61288,1638
SHAPE01933,45.844055,10.612709,1639
SHAPE01933,45.8441,10.612562,1640
SHAPE01933,45.844166,10.612404,1641
SHAPE01933,45.84447,10.611864,1642
SHAPE01933,45.84453,10.611734,1643
SHAPE01933,45.84458,10.611602,1644
SHAPE01933,45.844624,10.611473,1645
SHAPE01933,45.844654,10.611336,1646
SHAPE01933,45.844685,10.611164,1647
SHAPE01933,45.844692,10.610985,1648
SHAPE01933,45.844696,10.610718,1649
SHAPE01933,45.844696,10.610475,1650
SHAPE01933,45.844707,10.610297,1651
SHAPE01933,45.844723,10.610124,1652
SHAPE01933,45.84477,10.609774,1653
SHAPE01933,45.844753,10.609509,1654
SHAPE01933,45.844715,10.609195,1655
SHAPE01933,45.844723,10.609106,1656
SHAPE01933,45.84474,10.609028,1657
SHAPE01933,45.844776,10.608943,1658
SHAPE01933,45.84481,10.608883,1659
SHAPE01933,45.84485,10.608838,1660
SHAPE01933,45.84504,10.608664,1661
SHAPE01933,45.84509,10.608596,1662
SHAPE01933,45.845123,10.608537,1663
SHAPE01933,45.845203,10.608322,1664
SHAPE01933,45.845295,10.608017,1665
SHAPE01933,45.845314,10.607898,1666
SHAPE01933,45.845333,10.607778,1667
SHAPE01933,45.845333,10.607684,1668
SHAPE01933,45.845325,10.607591,1669
SHAPE01933,45.84528,10.60708,1670
SHAPE01933,45.845203,10.6063,1671
SHAPE01933,45.845154,10.605744,1672
SHAPE01933,45.845127,10.60543,1673
SHAPE01933,45.8451,10.605121,1674
SHAPE01933,45.845108,10.604985,1675
SHAPE01933,45.845123,10.604852,1676
SHAPE01933,45.845173,10.604637,1677
SHAPE01933,45.845203,10.604487,1678
SHAPE01933,45.845207,10.604421,1679
SHAPE01933,45.845196,10.604347,1680
SHAPE01933,45.8451,10.604162,1681
SHAPE01933,45.844925,10.602932,1682
SHAPE01933,45.844944,10.602765,1683
SHAPE01933,45.84498,10.602528,1684
SHAPE01933,45.845043,10.602305,1685
SHAPE01933,45.845108,10.602169,1686
SHAPE01933,45.8453,10.601863,1687
SHAPE01933,45.84535,10.601691,1688
SHAPE01933,45.845333,10.601576,1689
SHAPE01933,45.8453,10.601352,1690
SHAPE01933,45.845234,10.601184,1691
SHAPE01933,45.845203,10.600938,1692
SHAPE01933,45.84519,10.600746,1693
SHAPE01933,45.84518,10.600695,1694
SHAPE01933,45.845173,10.600003,1695
SHAPE01933,45.845146,10.599562,1696
SHAPE01933,45.845097,10.599452,1697
SHAPE01933,45.844868,10.599117,1698
SHAPE01933,45.844635,10.598771,1699
SHAPE01933,45.844585,10.598534,1700
SHAPE01933,45.84455,10.59831,1701
SHAPE01933,45.844433,10.598097,1702
SHAPE01933,45.84425,10.597884,1703
SHAPE01933,45.844013,10.597662,1704
SHAPE01933,45.843845,10.597451,1705
SHAPE01933,45.843758,10.59736,1706
SHAPE01933,45.84366,10.597265,1707
SHAPE01933,45.843437,10.597101,1708
SHAPE01933,45.843197,10.596931,1709
SHAPE01933,45.843143,10.596835,1710
SHAPE01933,45.843067,10.59664,1711
SHAPE01933,45.84303,10.596539,1712
SHAPE01933,45.84299,10.59641,1713
SHAPE01933,45.842983,10.596292,1714
SHAPE01933,45.84298,10.596233,1715
SHAPE01933,45.84296,10.595907,1716
SHAPE01933,45.84289,10.595724,1717
SHAPE01933,45.84283,10.595584,1718
SHAPE01933,45.84277,10.595447,1719
SHAPE01933,45.84272,10.595211,1720
SHAPE01933,45.8427,10.595096,1721
SHAPE01933,45.842686,10.595015,1722
SHAPE01933,45.842648,10.594889,1723
SHAPE01933,45.84262,10.594807,1724
SHAPE01933,45.842583,10.594744,1725
SHAPE01933,45.842484,10.59463,1726
SHAPE01933,45.84241,10.59457,1727
SHAPE01933,45.842365,10.594549,1728
SHAPE01933,45.84231,10.594543,1729
SHAPE01933,45.842186,10.594518,1730
SHAPE01933,45.84214,10.594513,1731
SHAPE01933,45.84211,10.594496,1732
SHAPE01933,45.84209,10.594459,1733
SHAPE01933,45.8421,10.59441,1734
SHAPE01933,45.842106,10.594382,1735
SHAPE01933,45.84213,10.594365,1736
SHAPE01933,45.8422,10.594346,1737
SHAPE01933,45.842274,10.594355,1738
SHAPE01933,45.842342,10.594379,1739
SHAPE01933,45.84243,10.594428,1740
SHAPE01933,45.842506,10.594465,1741
SHAPE01933,45.842575,10.594519,1742
SHAPE01933,45.84267,10.594609,1743
SHAPE01933,45.84279,10.594743,1744
SHAPE01933,45.84284,10.594782,1745
SHAPE01933,45.842865,10.59479,1746
SHAPE01933,45.842873,10.594792,1747
SHAPE01933,45.842888,10.594782,1748
SHAPE01933,45.842903,10.594765,1749
SHAPE01933,45.84291,10.594734,1750
SHAPE01933,45.842907,10.594698,1751
SHAPE01933,45.84289,10.594668,1752
SHAPE01933,45.842804,10.594576,1753
SHAPE01933,45.84244,10.594232,1754
SHAPE01933,45.842365,10.594169,1755
SHAPE01933,45.842266,10.594121,1756
SHAPE01933,45.84222,10.594113,1757
SHAPE01933,45.84217,10.594106,1758
SHAPE01933,45.84203,10.594143,1759
SHAPE01933,45.84193,10.5942,1760
SHAPE01933,45.84182,10.594321,1761
SHAPE01933,45.841705,10.594401,1762
SHAPE01933,45.841606,10.594453,1763
SHAPE01933,45.841557,10.594517,1764
SHAPE01933,45.841515,10.59459,1765
SHAPE01933,45.841454,10.594792,1766
SHAPE01933,45.841396,10.594999,1767
SHAPE01933,45.84133,10.595165,1768
SHAPE01933,45.84127,10.595266,1769
SHAPE01933,45.841167,10.595378,1770
SHAPE01933,45.841114,10.595417,1771
SHAPE01933,45.84106,10.595437,1772
SHAPE01933,45.84097,10.595462,1773
SHAPE01933,45.840878,10.595469,1774
SHAPE01933,45.840816,10.595457,1775
SHAPE01933,45.840775,10.595428,1776
SHAPE01933,45.840736,10.595357,1777
SHAPE01933,45.840702,10.595228,1778
SHAPE01933,45.840553,10.59436,1779
SHAPE01933,45.84053,10.594126,1780
SHAPE01933,45.840473,10.593739,1781
SHAPE01933,45.84044,10.593393,1782
SHAPE01933,45.840427,10.593122,1783
SHAPE01933,45.84045,10.592782,1784
SHAPE01933,45.84045,10.592522,1785
SHAPE01933,45.840416,10.592256,1786
SHAPE01933,45.840347,10.591959,1787
SHAPE01933,45.840282,10.59164,1788
SHAPE01933,45.8403,10.591458,1789
SHAPE01933,45.840378,10.591095,1790
SHAPE01933,45.840385,10.590964,1791
SHAPE01933,45.840378,10.590828,1792
SHAPE01933,45.840305,10.590623,1793
SHAPE01933,45.84019,10.590376,1794
SHAPE01933,45.84012,10.59018,1795
SHAPE01933,45.840107,10.590024,1796
SHAPE01933,45.840153,10.589878,1797
SHAPE01933,45.840218,10.589758,1798
SHAPE01933,45.840286,10.589681,1799
SHAPE01933,45.8404,10.589539,1800
SHAPE01933,45.840534,10.589164,1801
SHAPE01933,45.840607,10.588911,1802
SHAPE01933,45.840607,10.588652,1803
SHAPE01933,45.8406,10.587958,1804
SHAPE01933,45.84055,10.587617,1805
SHAPE01933,45.84046,10.587315,1806
SHAPE01933,45.840385,10.586899,1807
SHAPE01933,45.840374,10.586596,1808
SHAPE01933,45.840374,10.586364,1809
SHAPE01933,45.84039,10.586307,1810
SHAPE01933,45.840424,10.586268,1811
SHAPE01933,45.840454,10.586271,1812
SHAPE01933,45.840473,10.586301,1813
SHAPE01933,45.8405,10.586424,1814
SHAPE01933,45.840515,10.586604,1815
SHAPE01933,45.840553,10.586978,1816
SHAPE01933,45.840576,10.587141,1817
SHAPE01933,45.84059,10.58718,1818
SHAPE01933,45.84061,10.58721,1819
SHAPE01933,45.84064,10.587229,1820
SHAPE01933,45.840668,10.587234,1821
SHAPE01933,45.8407,10.587224,1822
SHAPE01933,45.840725,10.587201,1823
SHAPE01933,45.840744,10.587168,1824
SHAPE01933,45.840755,10.587128,1825
SHAPE01933,45.840755,10.587084,1826
SHAPE01933,45.84072,10.586752,1827
SHAPE01933,45.840668,10.586155,1828
SHAPE01933,45.840637,10.585762,1829
SHAPE01933,45.840637,10.585451,1830
SHAPE01933,45.840652,10.585105,1831
SHAPE01933,45.84072,10.584495,1832
SHAPE01933,45.840736,10.583662,1833
SHAPE01933,45.840767,10.583297,1834
SHAPE01933,45.84087,10.582731,1835
SHAPE01933,45.841038,10.58215,1836
SHAPE01933,45.841106,10.5821,1837
SHAPE01933,45.84116,10.582153,1838
SHAPE01933,45.84117,10.582244,1839
SHAPE01933,45.841164,10.582355,1840
SHAPE01933,45.84115,10.58252,1841
SHAPE01933,45.841118,10.58284,1842
SHAPE01933,45.841095,10.583118,1843
SHAPE01933,45.841103,10.583332,1844
SHAPE01933,45.841125,10.583552,1845
SHAPE01933,45.841194,10.583797,1846
SHAPE01933,45.84124,10.583923,1847
SHAPE01933,45.84129,10.58403,1848
SHAPE01933,45.84138,10.584129,1849
SHAPE01933,45.841473,10.58419,1850
SHAPE01933,45.841568,10.584238,1851
SHAPE01933,45.84167,10.58426,1852
SHAPE01933,45.841854,10.584274,1853
SHAPE01933,45.84194,10.584281,1854
SHAPE01933,45.84225,10.584297,1855
SHAPE01933,45.84231,10.584291,1856
SHAPE01933,45.84249,10.584206,1857
SHAPE01933,45.84307,10.583933,1858
SHAPE01933,45.844208,10.58341,1859
SHAPE01933,45.844753,10.583159,1860
SHAPE01933,45.845093,10.583003,1861
SHAPE01933,45.845554,10.582796,1862
SHAPE01933,45.846,10.582595,1863
SHAPE01933,45.846497,10.582365,1864
SHAPE01933,45.846508,10.58236,1865
SHAPE01933,45.846508,10.58236,1866
SHAPE01933,45.846573,10.582334,1867
SHAPE01933,45.846687,10.582286,1868
SHAPE01933,45.846764,10.582255,1869
SHAPE01933,45.846886,10.582176,1870
SHAPE01933,45.846962,10.582102,1871
SHAPE01933,45.847076,10.581981,1872
SHAPE01933,45.847126,10.581932,1873
SHAPE01933,45.84745,10.58161,1874
SHAPE01933,45.847702,10.581319,1875
SHAPE01933,45.847748,10.581213,1876
SHAPE01933,45.84778,10.581132,1877
SHAPE01933,45.84781,10.581049,1878
SHAPE01933,45.847843,10.580965,1879
SHAPE01933,45.84794,10.580639,1880
SHAPE01933,45.84803,10.580224,1881
SHAPE01933,45.848038,10.580168,1882
SHAPE01933,45.848053,10.580083,1883
SHAPE01933,45.848076,10.580008,1884
SHAPE01933,45.84813,10.579852,1885
SHAPE01933,45.84814,10.579819,1886
SHAPE01933,45.848255,10.579477,1887
SHAPE01933,45.848312,10.579231,1888
SHAPE01933,45.84834,10.579045,1889
SHAPE01933,45.84838,10.578966,1890
SHAPE01933,45.848404,10.57892,1891
SHAPE01933,45.848564,10.578662,1892
SHAPE01933,45.848713,10.578465,1893
SHAPE01933,45.848816,10.578246,1894
SHAPE01933,45.848858,10.578148,1895
SHAPE01933,45.848858,10.578148,1896
SHAPE01933,45.848816,10.578246,1897
SHAPE01933,45.848713,10.578465,1898
SHAPE01933,45.848564,10.578662,1899
SHAPE01933,45.848404,10.57892,1900
SHAPE01933,45.84838,10.578966,1901
SHAPE01933,45.848255,10.578923,1902
SHAPE01933,45.84814,10.578741,1903
SHAPE01933,45.847965,10.578381,1904
SHAPE01933,45.847866,10.578121,1905
SHAPE01933,45.84778,10.577657,1906
SHAPE01933,45.84772,10.577431,1907
SHAPE01933,45.847614,10.577106,1908
SHAPE01933,45.847584,10.577007,1909
SHAPE01933,45.847496,10.576786,1910
SHAPE01933,45.847385,10.576509,1911
SHAPE01933,45.847073,10.575705,1912
SHAPE01933,45.84692,10.575315,1913
SHAPE01933,45.846813,10.575068,1914
SHAPE01933,45.846786,10.575005,1915
SHAPE01933,45.846664,10.574862,1916
SHAPE01933,45.84655,10.574764,1917
SHAPE01933,45.846344,10.574599,1918
SHAPE01933,45.846066,10.574309,1919
SHAPE01933,45.84603,10.574275,1920
SHAPE01933,45.84564,10.573859,1921
SHAPE01933,45.84524,10.57346,1922
SHAPE01933,45.845024,10.573244,1923
SHAPE01933,45.844875,10.573099,1924
SHAPE01933,45.84467,10.572882,1925
SHAPE01933,45.844524,10.572742,1926
SHAPE01933,45.84435,10.57243,1927
SHAPE01933,45.84421,10.572054,1928
SHAPE01933,45.844128,10.571835,1929
SHAPE01933,45.843914,10.571207,1930
SHAPE01933,45.84372,10.570663,1931
SHAPE01933,45.843506,10.570187,1932
SHAPE01933,45.84346,10.570068,1933
SHAPE01933,45.843273,10.569714,1934
SHAPE01933,45.842888,10.569184,1935
SHAPE01933,45.84259,10.568782,1936
SHAPE01933,45.842293,10.568376,1937
SHAPE01933,45.842052,10.568068,1938
SHAPE01933,45.841816,10.56782,1939
SHAPE01933,45.841583,10.567559,1940
SHAPE01933,45.84136,10.567328,1941
SHAPE01933,45.840996,10.566978,1942
SHAPE01933,45.84076,10.566858,1943
SHAPE01933,45.840424,10.566675,1944
SHAPE01933,45.83996,10.566421,1945
SHAPE01933,45.839542,10.566195,1946
SHAPE01933,45.839386,10.566112,1947
SHAPE01933,45.839066,10.565947,1948
SHAPE01933,45.837975,10.565354,1949
SHAPE01933,45.83789,10.565314,1950
SHAPE01933,45.83778,10.565264,1951
SHAPE01933,45.837734,10.56524,1952
SHAPE01933,45.837692,10.565225,1953
SHAPE01933,45.837635,10.565209,1954
SHAPE01933,45.837578,10.565222,1955
SHAPE01933,45.83754,10.565241,1956
SHAPE01933,45.83751,10.565277,1957
SHAPE01933,45.837406,10.565459,1958
SHAPE01933,45.837357,10.565497,1959
SHAPE01933,45.837288,10.565517,1960
SHAPE01933,45.83718,10.565517,1961
SHAPE01933,45.837112,10.565504,1962
SHAPE01933,45.83643,10.56537,1963
SHAPE01933,45.83603,10.565285,1964
SHAPE01933,45.83586,10.565241,1965
SHAPE01933,45.835514,10.565065,1966
SHAPE01933,45.83525,10.564899,1967
SHAPE01933,45.83502,10.564734,1968
SHAPE01933,45.834866,10.56461,1969
SHAPE01933,45.83464,10.564404,1970
SHAPE01933,45.834488,10.564261,1971
SHAPE01933,45.83439,10.564198,1972
SHAPE01933,45.83419,10.564161,1973
SHAPE01933,45.833996,10.564145,1974
SHAPE01933,45.83376,10.564177,1975
SHAPE01933,45.8335,10.564144,1976
SHAPE01933,45.83337,10.564107,1977
SHAPE01933,45.833176,10.564029,1978
SHAPE01933,45.832977,10.563911,1979
SHAPE01933,45.832855,10.563805,1980
SHAPE01933,45.832695,10.563652,1981
SHAPE01933,45.83242,10.563366,1982
SHAPE01933,45.831966,10.562887,1983
SHAPE01933,45.831245,10.562443,1984
SHAPE01933,45.830894,10.562009,1985
SHAPE01933,45.83076,10.561648,1986
SHAPE01933,45.83062,10.561265,1987
SHAPE01933,45.830334,10.560905,1988
SHAPE01933,45.83014,10.560669,1989
SHAPE01933,45.829994,10.560465,1990
SHAPE01933,45.829952,10.560388,1991
SHAPE01933,45.829758,10.560026,1992
SHAPE01933,45.829742,10.559998,1993
SHAPE01933,45.82957,10.559669,1994
SHAPE01933,45.82936,10.55941,1995
SHAPE01933,45.828297,10.55833,1996
SHAPE01933,45.827984,10.558048,1997
SHAPE01933,45.82796,10.558025,1998
SHAPE01933,45.827286,10.557348,1999
SHAPE01933,45.8271,10.557176,2000
SHAPE01933,45.826897,10.557006,2001
SHAPE01933,45.826725,10.556923,2002
SHAPE01933,45.826595,10.556901,2003
SHAPE01933,45.826534,10.55689,2004
SHAPE01933,45.825603,10.55689,2005
SHAPE01933,45.825428,10.556855,2006
SHAPE01933,45.825283,10.556797,2007
SHAPE01933,45.824997,10.556571,2008
SHAPE01933,45.82485,10.556378,2009
SHAPE01933,45.82463,10.55607,2010
SHAPE01933,45.82437,10.555806,2011
SHAPE01933,45.824192,10.555717,2012
SHAPE01933,45.823944,10.555611,2013
SHAPE01933,45.823757,10.555484,2014
SHAPE01933,45.823433,10.555169,2015
SHAPE01933,45.82327,10.554849,2016
SHAPE01933,45.82315,10.554476,2017
SHAPE01933,45.823048,10.554265,2018
SHAPE01933,45.822968,10.554141,2019
SHAPE01933,45.82287,10.554046,2020
SHAPE01933,45.822777,10.553989,2021
SHAPE01933,45.822662,10.553938,2022
SHAPE01933,45.822186,10.553669,2023
SHAPE01933,45.821686,10.553288,2024
SHAPE01933,45.82151,10.553146,2025
SHAPE01933,45.821293,10.553036,2026
SHAPE01933,45.821075,10.552936,2027
SHAPE01933,45.82083,10.552787,2028
SHAPE01933,45.820633,10.55257,2029
SHAPE01933,45.82044,10.552346,2030
SHAPE01933,45.82028,10.552192,2031
SHAPE01933,45.820156,10.552074,2032
SHAPE01933,45.820026,10.551929,2033
SHAPE01933,45.81969,10.551545,2034
SHAPE01933,45.819508,10.551351,2035
SHAPE01933,45.81932,10.551177,2036
SHAPE01933,45.81932,10.551177,2037
SHAPE01933,45.81893,10.550936,2038
SHAPE01933,45.81853,10.550724,2039
SHAPE01933,45.818317,10.550584,2040
SHAPE01933,45.81819,10.55045,2041
SHAPE01933,45.818085,10.550284,2042
SHAPE01933,45.817856,10.549621,2043
SHAPE01933,45.817795,10.549438,2044
SHAPE01933,45.81777,10.549361,2045
SHAPE01933,45.81765,10.549031,2046
SHAPE01933,45.817524,10.548786,2047
SHAPE01933,45.81733,10.548481,2048
SHAPE01933,45.81712,10.548178,2049
SHAPE01933,45.817074,10.54812,2050
SHAPE01933,45.816906,10.548008,2051
SHAPE01933,45.816654,10.547907,2052
SHAPE01933,45.81649,10.547879,2053
SHAPE01933,45.81636,10.547872,2054
SHAPE01933,45.81624,10.547886,2055
SHAPE01933,45.81611,10.547914,2056
SHAPE01933,45.81582,10.54804,2057
SHAPE01933,45.815674,10.548123,2058
SHAPE01933,45.815445,10.548252,2059
SHAPE01933,45.81523,10.548336,2060
SHAPE01933,45.81506,10.548363,2061
SHAPE01933,45.814907,10.54833,2062
SHAPE01933,45.81477,10.548275,2063
SHAPE01933,45.81464,10.548187,2064
SHAPE01933,45.81451,10.548077,2065
SHAPE01933,45.81421,10.547732,2066
SHAPE01933,45.81389,10.547416,2067
SHAPE01933,45.813465,10.546958,2068
SHAPE01933,45.81335,10.546827,2069
SHAPE01933,45.8132,10.546703,2070
SHAPE01933,45.812588,10.546355,2071
SHAPE01933,45.811924,10.545988,2072
SHAPE01933,45.811806,10.545908,2073
SHAPE01933,45.81172,10.545832,2074
SHAPE01933,45.811607,10.545683,2075
SHAPE01933,45.811234,10.545028,2076
SHAPE01933,45.811108,10.544814,2077
SHAPE01933,45.810883,10.544375,2078
SHAPE01933,45.81087,10.544353,2079
SHAPE01933,45.81077,10.544152,2080
SHAPE01933,45.810562,10.543851,2081
SHAPE01933,45.810448,10.543681,2082
SHAPE01933,45.81018,10.543286,2083
SHAPE01933,45.809597,10.542476,2084
SHAPE01933,45.80947,10.542278,2085
SHAPE01933,45.809357,10.541994,2086
SHAPE01933,45.809357,10.541993,2087
SHAPE01933,45.80929,10.541728,2088
SHAPE01933,45.809265,10.541566,2089
SHAPE01933,45.80924,10.541395,2090
SHAPE01933,45.809216,10.54124,2091
SHAPE01933,45.809208,10.541185,2092
SHAPE01933,45.809193,10.541075,2093
SHAPE01933,45.809135,10.540674,2094
SHAPE01933,45.80911,10.540549,2095
SHAPE01933,45.80908,10.540424,2096
SHAPE01933,45.809002,10.540188,2097
SHAPE01933,45.80889,10.539927,2098
SHAPE01933,45.80877,10.539721,2099
SHAPE01933,45.80872,10.53964,2100
SHAPE01933,45.80833,10.539006,2101
SHAPE01933,45.808308,10.538966,2102
SHAPE01933,45.808132,10.538769,2103
SHAPE01933,45.807995,10.538659,2104
SHAPE01933,45.807816,10.538599,2105
SHAPE01933,45.807774,10.538585,2106
SHAPE01933,45.806908,10.538406,2107
SHAPE01933,45.80681,10.538385,2108
SHAPE01933,45.80681,10.538385,2109
SHAPE01933,45.806908,10.538406,2110
SHAPE01933,45.807774,10.538585,2111
SHAPE01933,45.807816,10.538599,2112
SHAPE01933,45.807995,10.538659,2113
SHAPE01933,45.808132,10.538769,2114
SHAPE01933,45.808308,10.538966,2115
SHAPE01933,45.80833,10.539006,2116
SHAPE01933,45.80872,10.53964,2117
SHAPE01933,45.80877,10.539721,2118
SHAPE01933,45.80889,10.539927,2119
SHAPE01933,45.809002,10.540188,2120
SHAPE01933,45.80908,10.540424,2121
SHAPE01933,45.80911,10.540549,2122
SHAPE01933,45.809135,10.540674,2123
SHAPE01933,45.809193,10.541075,2124
SHAPE01933,45.809208,10.541185,2125
SHAPE01933,45.809216,10.54124,2126
SHAPE01933,45.80924,10.541395,2127
SHAPE01933,45.809265,10.541566,2128
SHAPE01933,45.80929,10.541728,2129
SHAPE01933,45.809357,10.541993,2130
SHAPE01933,45.809357,10.541994,2131
SHAPE01933,45.80947,10.542278,2132
SHAPE01933,45.809597,10.542476,2133
SHAPE01933,45.81013,10.543219,2134
SHAPE01933,45.81013,10.543219,2135
SHAPE01933,45.81018,10.543286,2136
SHAPE01933,45.810448,10.543681,2137
SHAPE01933,45.810562,10.543851,2138
SHAPE01933,45.81077,10.544152,2139
SHAPE01933,45.81087,10.544353,2140
SHAPE01933,45.810883,10.544375,2141
SHAPE01933,45.811108,10.544814,2142
SHAPE01933,45.811234,10.545028,2143
SHAPE01933,45.811607,10.545683,2144
SHAPE01933,45.81172,10.545832,2145
SHAPE01933,45.811806,10.545908,2146
SHAPE01933,45.811924,10.545988,2147
SHAPE01933,45.812588,10.546355,2148
SHAPE01933,45.81298,10.546578,2149
SHAPE01933,45.81298,10.546578,2150
SHAPE01933,45.8132,10.546703,2151
SHAPE01933,45.81335,10.546827,2152
SHAPE01933,45.813465,10.546958,2153
SHAPE01933,45.81364,10.547149,2154
SHAPE01933,45.81389,10.547416,2155
SHAPE01933,45.81421,10.547732,2156
SHAPE01933,45.81451,10.548077,2157
SHAPE01933,45.81464,10.548187,2158
SHAPE01933,45.81477,10.548275,2159
SHAPE01933,45.814907,10.54833,2160
SHAPE01933,45.81506,10.548363,2161
SHAPE01933,45.81523,10.548336,2162
SHAPE01933,45.815445,10.548252,2163
SHAPE01933,45.815674,10.548123,2164
SHAPE01933,45.81582,10.54804,2165
SHAPE01933,45.81611,10.547914,2166
SHAPE01933,45.81624,10.547886,2167
SHAPE01933,45.816338,10.547874,2168
SHAPE01933,45.816338,10.547874,2169
SHAPE01933,45.81636,10.547872,2170
SHAPE01933,45.81649,10.547879,2171
SHAPE01933,45.816654,10.547907,2172
SHAPE01933,45.816906,10.548008,2173
SHAPE01933,45.817074,10.54812,2174
SHAPE01933,45.81704,10.548038,2175
SHAPE01933,45.817024,10.547956,2176
SHAPE01933,45.817013,10.547856,2177
SHAPE01933,45.81701,10.547479,2178
SHAPE01933,45.817005,10.546455,2179
SHAPE01933,45.817005,10.546454,2180
SHAPE01933,45.817013,10.545922,2181
SHAPE01933,45.817062,10.545637,2182
SHAPE01933,45.817173,10.54539,2183
SHAPE01933,45.817238,10.545268,2184
SHAPE01933,45.817562,10.544615,2185
SHAPE01933,45.817715,10.544295,2186
SHAPE01933,45.817715,10.544295,2187
SHAPE01933,45.817757,10.544208,2188
SHAPE01933,45.8178,10.544129,2189
SHAPE01933,45.81806,10.543613,2190
SHAPE01933,45.818176,10.543387,2191
SHAPE01933,45.818188,10.543364,2192
SHAPE01933,45.818203,10.543327,2193
SHAPE01933,45.81847,10.542864,2194
SHAPE01933,45.818867,10.54229,2195
SHAPE01933,45.818893,10.542219,2196
SHAPE01933,45.81933,10.541149,2197
SHAPE01933,45.819534,10.54083,2198
SHAPE01933,45.81978,10.540648,2199
SHAPE01933,45.8203,10.540256,2200
SHAPE01933,45.820526,10.54007,2201
SHAPE01933,45.82062,10.539912,2202
SHAPE01933,45.820965,10.539338,2203
SHAPE01933,45.82099,10.539283,2204
SHAPE01933,45.82108,10.539102,2205
SHAPE01933,45.82115,10.538877,2206
SHAPE01933,45.82115,10.538877,2207
SHAPE01933,45.821186,10.538762,2208
SHAPE01933,45.821346,10.538325,2209
SHAPE01933,45.821583,10.537761,2210
SHAPE01933,45.82178,10.537445,2211
SHAPE01933,45.822098,10.537078,2212
SHAPE01933,45.822662,10.536554,2213
SHAPE01933,45.82283,10.536366,2214
SHAPE01933,45.822926,10.53626,2215
SHAPE01933,45.823086,10.536025,2216
SHAPE01933,45.82319,10.535813,2217
SHAPE01933,45.823288,10.535528,2218
SHAPE01933,45.823803,10.533303,2219
SHAPE01933,45.823883,10.532997,2220
SHAPE01933,45.82404,10.532588,2221
SHAPE01933,45.82417,10.5324,2222
SHAPE01933,45.82432,10.532189,2223
SHAPE01933,45.82441,10.532089,2224
SHAPE01933,45.82441,10.532085,2225
SHAPE01933,45.82452,10.53197,2226
SHAPE01933,45.824646,10.531807,2227
SHAPE01933,45.824932,10.531416,2228
SHAPE01933,45.825127,10.531152,2229
SHAPE01933,45.825127,10.531152,2230
SHAPE01933,45.825207,10.531044,2231
SHAPE01933,45.82531,10.530935,2232
SHAPE01933,45.82537,10.530866,2233
SHAPE01933,45.825478,10.53075,2234
SHAPE01933,45.825512,10.530787,2235
SHAPE01933,45.825615,10.530947,2236
SHAPE01933,45.825775,10.531158,2237
SHAPE01933,45.825974,10.531364,2238
SHAPE01933,45.82618,10.531577,2239
SHAPE01933,45.826294,10.531681,2240
SHAPE01933,45.82634,10.531722,2241
SHAPE01933,45.82647,10.531837,2242
SHAPE01933,45.826805,10.532101,2243
SHAPE01933,45.82686,10.532141,2244
SHAPE01933,45.826927,10.532191,2245
SHAPE01933,45.827263,10.532442,2246
SHAPE01933,45.82729,10.532461,2247
SHAPE01933,45.827385,10.532549,2248
SHAPE01933,45.827694,10.533031,2249
SHAPE01933,45.828403,10.534142,2250
SHAPE01933,45.82861,10.534487,2251
SHAPE01933,45.829082,10.535277,2252
SHAPE01933,45.829185,10.535438,2253
SHAPE01933,45.82922,10.535492,2254
SHAPE01933,45.829247,10.535525,2255
SHAPE01933,45.829338,10.53569,2256
SHAPE01933,45.829338,10.53569,2257
SHAPE01933,45.829437,10.535867,2258
SHAPE01933,45.829567,10.536097,2259
SHAPE01933,45.82962,10.536214,2260
SHAPE01933,45.82963,10.536242,2261
SHAPE01933,45.82971,10.536439,2262
SHAPE01933,45.829773,10.536613,2263
SHAPE01933,45.829845,10.536822,2264
SHAPE01933,45.829945,10.537126,2265
SHAPE01933,45.82999,10.537282,2266
SHAPE01933,45.830124,10.537745,2267
SHAPE01933,45.83016,10.537835,2268
SHAPE01933,45.830265,10.5381,2269
SHAPE01933,45.83034,10.538258,2270
SHAPE01933,45.830475,10.53855,2271
SHAPE01933,45.830513,10.538648,2272
SHAPE01933,45.830593,10.538814,2273
SHAPE01933,45.83068,10.539006,2274
SHAPE01933,45.830727,10.539093,2275
SHAPE01933,45.83085,10.539353,2276
SHAPE01933,45.83089,10.539443,2277
SHAPE01933,45.83099,10.539653,2278
SHAPE01933,45.83099,10.539653,2279
SHAPE01933,45.831272,10.540259,2280
SHAPE01933,45.83138,10.540488,2281
SHAPE01933,45.831524,10.540781,2282
SHAPE01933,45.83154,10.54081,2283
SHAPE01933,45.83168,10.541082,2284
SHAPE01933,45.831856,10.541325,2285
SHAPE01933,45.832043,10.541564,2286
SHAPE01933,45.832207,10.541713,2287
SHAPE01933,45.832413,10.541895,2288
SHAPE01933,45.832474,10.541943,2289
SHAPE01933,45.832542,10.541995,2290
SHAPE01933,45.83295,10.542267,2291
SHAPE01933,45.833252,10.542443,2292
SHAPE01933,45.83369,10.542688,2293
SHAPE01933,45.833767,10.542729,2294
SHAPE01933,45.833916,10.542806,2295
SHAPE01933,45.83404,10.542859,2296
SHAPE01933,45.834064,10.542727,2297
SHAPE01933,45.834064,10.542727,2298
SHAPE01933,45.83404,10.542859,2299
SHAPE01933,45.834236,10.54292,2300
SHAPE01933,45.835705,10.543278,2301
SHAPE01933,45.835934,10.543411,2302
SHAPE01933,45.83605,10.543528,2303
SHAPE01933,45.836174,10.543727,2304
SHAPE01933,45.836216,10.543836,2305
SHAPE01933,45.836365,10.544196,2306
SHAPE01933,45.836464,10.544451,2307
SHAPE01933,45.836494,10.544531,2308
SHAPE01933,45.836613,10.544817,2309
SHAPE01933,45.836914,10.545661,2310
SHAPE01933,45.83707,10.546031,2311
SHAPE01933,45.837162,10.546218,2312
SHAPE01933,45.83728,10.546419,2313
SHAPE01933,45.83748,10.54673,2314
SHAPE01933,45.83765,10.547003,2315
SHAPE01933,45.837852,10.547294,2316
SHAPE01933,45.837902,10.547364,2317
SHAPE01933,45.83817,10.547763,2318
SHAPE01933,45.838238,10.547839,2319
SHAPE01933,45.8383,10.547887,2320
SHAPE01933,45.838387,10.547955,2321
SHAPE01933,45.83848,10.547994,2322
SHAPE01933,45.838543,10.548018,2323
SHAPE01933,45.838966,10.548332,2324
SHAPE01933,45.838966,10.548332,2325
SHAPE01933,45.83904,10.548385,2326
SHAPE01933,45.83911,10.548437,2327
SHAPE01933,45.83926,10.548554,2328
SHAPE01933,45.839355,10.548631,2329
SHAPE01933,45.839447,10.548702,2330
SHAPE01933,45.839676,10.548884,2331
SHAPE01933,45.839745,10.548948,2332
SHAPE01933,45.839836,10.549037,2333
SHAPE01933,45.84002,10.549233,2334
SHAPE01933,45.840034,10.549253,2335
SHAPE01933,45.840122,10.549363,2336
SHAPE01933,45.840313,10.549539,2337
SHAPE01933,45.84045,10.549612,2338
SHAPE01933,45.840538,10.54963,2339
SHAPE01933,45.84056,10.549634,2340
SHAPE01933,45.84084,10.549674,2341
SHAPE01933,45.840908,10.549687,2342
SHAPE01933,45.841213,10.549745,2343
SHAPE01933,45.84138,10.549831,2344
SHAPE01933,45.841537,10.549952,2345
SHAPE01933,45.84168,10.550088,2346
SHAPE01933,45.841763,10.550168,2347
SHAPE01933,45.84188,10.550282,2348
SHAPE01933,45.842125,10.550415,2349
SHAPE01933,45.842278,10.550488,2350
SHAPE01933,45.84229,10.550495,2351
SHAPE01933,45.84229,10.550495,2352
SHAPE01933,45.842327,10.550516,2353
SHAPE01933,45.84236,10.550537,2354
SHAPE01933,45.84255,10.55065,2355
SHAPE01933,45.84271,10.550771,2356
SHAPE01933,45.84273,10.550787,2357
SHAPE01933,45.84286,10.550882,2358
SHAPE01933,45.84295,10.550938,2359
SHAPE01933,45.843113,10.551042,2360
SHAPE01933,45.843304,10.551188,2361
SHAPE01933,45.843575,10.551413,2362
SHAPE01933,45.84377,10.551584,2363
SHAPE01933,45.84407,10.551818,2364
SHAPE01933,45.844902,10.552589,2365
SHAPE01933,45.84509,10.552755,2366
SHAPE01933,45.846004,10.553574,2367
SHAPE01933,45.846066,10.553628,2368
SHAPE01933,45.84645,10.553994,2369
SHAPE01933,45.846596,10.554132,2370
SHAPE01933,45.84683,10.55437,2371
SHAPE01933,45.846893,10.554451,2372
SHAPE01933,45.84708,10.554691,2373
SHAPE01933,45.84725,10.554989,2374
SHAPE01933,45.847492,10.555488,2375
SHAPE01933,45.84783,10.556268,2376
SHAPE01933,45.848225,10.557238,2377
SHAPE01933,45.84825,10.557309,2378
SHAPE01933,45.848507,10.557938,2379
SHAPE01933,45.84855,10.55804,2380
SHAPE01933,45.848778,10.558612,2381
SHAPE01933,45.848778,10.558612,2382
SHAPE01933,45.848793,10.558648,2383
SHAPE01933,45.848843,10.558784,2384
SHAPE01933,45.84899,10.559163,2385
SHAPE01933,45.849087,10.55942,2386
SHAPE01933,45.849125,10.559514,2387
SHAPE01933,45.84924,10.559813,2388
SHAPE01933,45.84926,10.559859,2389
SHAPE01933,45.849537,10.560504,2390
SHAPE01933,45.84997,10.561567,2391
SHAPE01933,45.850292,10.562369,2392
SHAPE01933,45.850327,10.562453,2393
SHAPE01933,45.85034,10.562493,2394
SHAPE01933,45.850395,10.562613,2395
SHAPE01933,45.85042,10.562684,2396
SHAPE01933,45.850567,10.56305,2397
SHAPE01933,45.850624,10.563341,2398
SHAPE01933,45.850845,10.564024,2399
SHAPE01933,45.850994,10.564338,2400
SHAPE01933,45.851112,10.564502,2401
SHAPE01933,45.851303,10.564687,2402
SHAPE01933,45.85148,10.564848,2403
SHAPE01933,45.851826,10.565195,2404
SHAPE01933,45.8519,10.565275,2405
SHAPE01933,45.851963,10.565345,2406
SHAPE01933,45.85209,10.565506,2407
SHAPE01933,45.852215,10.565643,2408
SHAPE01933,45.852314,10.565761,2409
SHAPE01933,45.852356,10.565813,2410
SHAPE01933,45.85248,10.565962,2411
SHAPE01933,45.85248,10.565962,2412
SHAPE01933,45.852726,10.566248,2413
SHAPE01933,45.852978,10.566502,2414
SHAPE01933,45.853054,10.566559,2415
SHAPE01933,45.85342,10.566812,2416
SHAPE01933,45.853687,10.566992,2417
SHAPE01933,45.854,10.567209,2418
SHAPE01933,45.854046,10.567234,2419
SHAPE01933,45.854176,10.567302,2420
SHAPE01933,45.854343,10.567348,2421
SHAPE01933,45.85443,10.567258,2422
SHAPE01933,45.854538,10.567157,2423
SHAPE01933,45.8546,10.567112,2424
SHAPE01933,45.854633,10.567093,2425
SHAPE01933,45.854633,10.567093,2426
SHAPE01933,45.854706,10.567054,2427
SHAPE01933,45.854946,10.566986,2428
SHAPE01933,45.855,10.566976,2429
SHAPE01933,45.855186,10.566939,2430
SHAPE01933,45.855392,10.566858,2431
SHAPE01933,45.855434,10.566832,2432
SHAPE01933,45.85549,10.566796,2433
SHAPE01933,45.855625,10.566679,2434
SHAPE01933,45.855736,10.566566,2435
SHAPE01933,45.855793,10.566505,2436
SHAPE01933,45.855892,10.566397,2437
SHAPE01933,45.85605,10.566247,2438
SHAPE01933,45.856186,10.566149,2439
SHAPE01933,45.856277,10.566112,2440
SHAPE01933,45.85643,10.566117,2441
SHAPE01933,45.856636,10.566196,2442
SHAPE01933,45.856937,10.566341,2443
SHAPE01933,45.857056,10.566435,2444
SHAPE01933,45.85721,10.566642,2445
SHAPE01933,45.857258,10.566705,2446
SHAPE01933,45.85786,10.567672,2447
SHAPE01933,45.858074,10.568024,2448
SHAPE01933,45.858303,10.568378,2449
SHAPE01933,45.858456,10.568595,2450
SHAPE01933,45.85859,10.568767,2451
SHAPE01933,45.858635,10.568867,2452
SHAPE01933,45.858692,10.569009,2453
SHAPE01933,45.858707,10.569145,2454
SHAPE01933,45.858723,10.569352,2455
SHAPE01933,45.85874,10.569586,2456
SHAPE01933,45.858746,10.569731,2457
SHAPE01933,45.85876,10.569815,2458
SHAPE01933,45.858776,10.569887,2459
SHAPE01933,45.8588,10.569944,2460
SHAPE01933,45.858814,10.569979,2461
SHAPE01933,45.858826,10.569991,2462
SHAPE01933,45.85885,10.570015,2463
SHAPE01933,45.85886,10.570024,2464
SHAPE01933,45.858875,10.570036,2465
SHAPE01933,45.85893,10.570079,2466
SHAPE01933,45.859028,10.570102,2467
SHAPE01933,45.859127,10.570122,2468
SHAPE01933,45.85929,10.570193,2469
SHAPE01933,45.859344,10.570249,2470
SHAPE01933,45.859406,10.570284,2471
SHAPE01933,45.85947,10.570295,2472
SHAPE01933,45.859604,10.570366,2473
SHAPE01933,45.859653,10.570382,2474
SHAPE01933,45.85973,10.570445,2475
SHAPE01933,45.859764,10.570511,2476
SHAPE01933,45.859787,10.570577,2477
SHAPE01933,45.85987,10.570728,2478
SHAPE01933,45.861103,10.573101,2479
SHAPE01933,45.861225,10.573327,2480
SHAPE01933,45.861553,10.573936,2481
SHAPE01933,45.861767,10.574274,2482
SHAPE01933,45.862076,10.574684,2483
SHAPE01933,45.862427,10.575092,2484
SHAPE01933,45.862797,10.575461,2485
SHAPE01933,45.8639,10.576416,2486
SHAPE01933,45.864243,10.576769,2487
SHAPE01933,45.864548,10.577101,2488
SHAPE01933,45.864902,10.577578,2489
SHAPE01933,45.865543,10.578497,2490
SHAPE01933,45.86577,10.578827,2491
SHAPE01933,45.86577,10.578827,2492
SHAPE01933,45.866016,10.57919,2493
SHAPE01933,45.86873,10.583165,2494
SHAPE01933,45.86905,10.583631,2495
SHAPE01933,45.869892,10.584868,2496
SHAPE01933,45.87027,10.585296,2497
SHAPE01933,45.87063,10.585644,2498
SHAPE01933,45.87181,10.586596,2499
SHAPE01933,45.87455,10.588515,2500
SHAPE01933,45.87466,10.588593,2501
SHAPE01933,45.8748,10.588703,2502
SHAPE01933,45.8748,10.588703,2503
SHAPE01933,45.875237,10.589037,2504
SHAPE01933,45.875378,10.589318,2505
SHAPE01933,45.875477,10.589526,2506
SHAPE01933,45.87556,10.589694,2507
SHAPE01933,45.875546,10.589808,2508
SHAPE01933,45.875553,10.589925,2509
SHAPE01933,45.875565,10.589992,2510
SHAPE01933,45.87558,10.590038,2511
SHAPE01933,45.875633,10.590136,2512
SHAPE01933,45.87571,10.590208,2513
SHAPE01933,45.875805,10.590244,2514
SHAPE01933,45.875904,10.590233,2515
SHAPE01933,45.875973,10.590192,2516
SHAPE01933,45.876034,10.590127,2517
SHAPE01933,45.87608,10.590042,2518
SHAPE01933,45.876106,10.589944,2519
SHAPE01933,45.876118,10.589838,2520
SHAPE01933,45.87641,10.589879,2521
SHAPE01933,45.87731,10.590517,2522
SHAPE01933,45.87815,10.591116,2523
SHAPE01933,45.880325,10.592681,2524
SHAPE01933,45.880325,10.592681,2525
SHAPE01933,45.881622,10.593613,2526
SHAPE01933,45.88273,10.594408,2527
SHAPE01933,45.88283,10.594481,2528
SHAPE01933,45.882877,10.594512,2529
SHAPE01933,45.883793,10.595174,2530
SHAPE01933,45.884033,10.595348,2531
SHAPE01933,45.88416,10.595426,2532
SHAPE01933,45.884277,10.595515,2533
SHAPE01933,45.884365,10.595588,2534
SHAPE01933,45.884445,10.595669,2535
SHAPE01933,45.88459,10.595863,2536
SHAPE01933,45.8848,10.59624,2537
SHAPE01933,45.88483,10.596294,2538
SHAPE01933,45.885036,10.596703,2539
SHAPE01933,45.88506,10.596744,2540
SHAPE01933,45.885094,10.596814,2541
SHAPE01933,45.885128,10.596766,2542
SHAPE01933,45.88515,10.596717,2543
SHAPE01933,45.88515,10.596717,2544
SHAPE01933,45.885128,10.596766,2545
SHAPE01933,45.885094,10.596814,2546
SHAPE01933,45.88533,10.597265,2547
SHAPE01933,45.88541,10.597421,2548
SHAPE01933,45.885494,10.597582,2549
SHAPE01933,45.885525,10.597639,2550
SHAPE01933,45.885925,10.598415,2551
SHAPE01933,45.886,10.59856,2552
SHAPE01933,45.886257,10.598864,2553
SHAPE01933,45.8864,10.598964,2554
SHAPE01933,45.886482,10.599007,2555
SHAPE01933,45.886562,10.599041,2556
SHAPE01933,45.886612,10.599052,2557
SHAPE01933,45.88668,10.599071,2558
SHAPE01933,45.88672,10.59908,2559
SHAPE01933,45.887054,10.599164,2560
SHAPE01933,45.887394,10.59925,2561
SHAPE01933,45.887897,10.599378,2562
SHAPE01933,45.887928,10.599385,2563
SHAPE01933,45.88833,10.599478,2564
SHAPE01933,45.88865,10.599551,2565
SHAPE01933,45.88878,10.599589,2566
SHAPE01933,45.888878,10.599645,2567
SHAPE01933,45.888935,10.599687,2568
SHAPE01933,45.888935,10.599687,2569
SHAPE01933,45.888954,10.5997,2570
SHAPE01933,45.889236,10.599909,2571
SHAPE01933,45.889328,10.599984,2572
SHAPE01933,45.889633,10.600233,2573
SHAPE01933,45.89002,10.600549,2574
SHAPE01933,45.89038,10.600844,2575
SHAPE01933,45.890682,10.601089,2576
SHAPE01933,45.89081,10.601192,2577
SHAPE01933,45.891205,10.601504,2578
SHAPE01933,45.891224,10.601467,2579
SHAPE01933,45.891235,10.601427,2580
SHAPE01933,45.891247,10.601374,2581
SHAPE01933,45.891407,10.601512,2582
SHAPE01933,45.891407,10.601512,2583
SHAPE01933,45.89143,10.601533,2584
SHAPE01933,45.891544,10.601633,2585
SHAPE01933,45.891563,10.601787,2586
SHAPE01933,45.89182,10.601995,2587
SHAPE01933,45.891933,10.602088,2588
SHAPE01933,45.89205,10.602182,2589
SHAPE01933,45.892315,10.602396,2590
SHAPE01933,45.892517,10.602561,2591
SHAPE01933,45.892544,10.602582,2592
SHAPE01933,45.892677,10.602674,2593
SHAPE01933,45.893127,10.603026,2594
SHAPE01933,45.89392,10.603653,2595
SHAPE01933,45.89417,10.603927,2596
SHAPE01933,45.894226,10.604018,2597
SHAPE01933,45.894318,10.604153,2598
SHAPE01933,45.894585,10.604781,2599
SHAPE01933,45.89461,10.604833,2600
SHAPE01933,45.89477,10.605165,2601
SHAPE01933,45.894928,10.605444,2602
SHAPE01933,45.895126,10.60569,2603
SHAPE01933,45.89535,10.605927,2604
SHAPE01933,45.89599,10.606499,2605
SHAPE01933,45.89606,10.606563,2606
SHAPE01933,45.89606,10.606563,2607
SHAPE01933,45.89624,10.606725,2608
SHAPE01933,45.896255,10.606737,2609
SHAPE01933,45.89642,10.606883,2610
SHAPE01933,45.896595,10.607033,2611
SHAPE01933,45.896847,10.607248,2612
SHAPE01933,45.897587,10.607909,2613
SHAPE01933,45.897972,10.608144,2614
SHAPE01933,45.89835,10.608315,2615
SHAPE01933,45.898556,10.60836,2616
SHAPE01933,45.89893,10.608433,2617
SHAPE01933,45.89946,10.608438,2618
SHAPE01933,45.89977,10.608405,2619
SHAPE01933,45.900158,10.60829,2620
SHAPE01933,45.901745,10.607569,2621
SHAPE01933,45.902122,10.607447,2622
SHAPE01933,45.902325,10.607447,2623
SHAPE01933,45.902485,10.607486,2624
SHAPE01933,45.90286,10.607667,2625
SHAPE01933,45.903393,10.607933,2626
SHAPE01933,45.903797,10.608152,2627
SHAPE01933,45.904278,10.608449,2628
SHAPE01933,45.90431,10.608456,2629
SHAPE01933,45.90431,10.608456,2630
SHAPE01933,45.90445,10.608488,2631
SHAPE01933,45.90492,10.608594,2632
SHAPE01933,45.905415,10.608677,2633
SHAPE01933,45.90576,10.60881,2634
SHAPE01933,45.905956,10.609013,2635
SHAPE01933,45.906124,10.609271,2636
SHAPE01933,45.906242,10.609605,2637
SHAPE01933,45.906357,10.609951,2638
SHAPE01933,45.906494,10.610405,2639
SHAPE01933,45.906555,10.610597,2640
SHAPE01933,45.90676,10.611188,2641
SHAPE01933,45.907284,10.612568,2642
SHAPE01933,45.907528,10.613188,2643
SHAPE01933,45.90786,10.613825,2644
SHAPE01933,45.90798,10.614007,2645
SHAPE01933,45.90811,10.614152,2646
SHAPE01933,45.90876,10.613483,2647
SHAPE01933,45.90891,10.613386,2648
SHAPE01933,45.909344,10.613296,2649
SHAPE01933,45.909527,10.613224,2650
SHAPE01933,45.909668,10.613133,2651
SHAPE01933,45.91008,10.612788,2652
SHAPE01933,45.910122,10.612728,2653
SHAPE01933,45.91019,10.612638,2654
SHAPE01933,45.91026,10.612542,2655
SHAPE01933,45.910385,10.612356,2656
SHAPE01933,45.910427,10.612292,2657
SHAPE01933,45.91051,10.612102,2658
SHAPE01933,45.910595,10.611935,2659
SHAPE01933,45.910637,10.611899,2660
SHAPE01933,45.910606,10.611854,2661
SHAPE01933,45.910606,10.611854,2662
SHAPE01933,45.910637,10.611899,2663
SHAPE01933,45.910595,10.611935,2664
SHAPE01933,45.91051,10.612102,2665
SHAPE01933,45.910427,10.612292,2666
SHAPE01933,45.910385,10.612356,2667
SHAPE01933,45.91026,10.612542,2668
SHAPE01933,45.91019,10.612638,2669
SHAPE01933,45.910122,10.612728,2670
SHAPE01933,45.91008,10.612788,2671
SHAPE01933,45.909668,10.613133,2672
SHAPE01933,45.909527,10.613224,2673
SHAPE01933,45.909344,10.613296,2674
SHAPE01933,45.90891,10.613386,2675
SHAPE01933,45.90876,10.613483,2676
SHAPE01933,45.90811,10.614152,2677
SHAPE01933,45.908062,10.61425,2678
SHAPE01933,45.907887,10.614483,2679
SHAPE01933,45.90782,10.614612,2680
SHAPE01933,45.907787,10.614841,2681
SHAPE01933,45.90785,10.615026,2682
SHAPE01933,45.907986,10.615202,2683
SHAPE01933,45.90815,10.615302,2684
SHAPE01933,45.908318,10.615371,2685
SHAPE01933,45.908703,10.615356,2686
SHAPE01933,45.90881,10.615486,2687
SHAPE01933,45.90891,10.615602,2688
SHAPE01933,45.909115,10.615841,2689
SHAPE01933,45.909542,10.61627,2690
SHAPE01933,45.90981,10.616538,2691
SHAPE01933,45.91031,10.617006,2692
SHAPE01933,45.91239,10.618959,2693
SHAPE01933,45.912754,10.619298,2694
SHAPE01933,45.91286,10.619398,2695
SHAPE01933,45.91286,10.619398,2696
SHAPE01933,45.91363,10.620119,2697
SHAPE01933,45.914047,10.620542,2698
SHAPE01933,45.914516,10.621183,2699
SHAPE01933,45.91532,10.62229,2700
SHAPE01933,45.915585,10.622618,2701
SHAPE01933,45.91573,10.622673,2702
SHAPE01933,45.915714,10.622749,2703
SHAPE01933,45.915714,10.622829,2704
SHAPE01933,45.91573,10.622906,2705
SHAPE01933,45.91576,10.622973,2706
SHAPE01933,45.91581,10.623033,2707
SHAPE01933,45.91587,10.623066,2708
SHAPE01933,45.915936,10.623068,2709
SHAPE01933,45.915997,10.623038,2710
SHAPE01933,45.91605,10.622982,2711
SHAPE01933,45.916893,10.624293,2712
SHAPE01933,45.917217,10.624787,2713
SHAPE01933,45.917427,10.625034,2714
SHAPE01933,45.91764,10.625258,2715
SHAPE01933,45.91833,10.625818,2716
SHAPE01933,45.91867,10.626081,2717
SHAPE01933,45.919067,10.626344,2718
SHAPE01933,45.92002,10.626839,2719
SHAPE01933,45.920773,10.627299,2720
SHAPE01933,45.921005,10.627515,2721
SHAPE01933,45.92122,10.627791,2722
SHAPE01933,45.921364,10.628055,2723
SHAPE01933,45.92148,10.628411,2724
SHAPE01933,45.92162,10.628866,2725
SHAPE01933,45.92198,10.63004,2726
SHAPE01933,45.92206,10.630214,2727
SHAPE01933,45.922157,10.630408,2728
SHAPE01933,45.922367,10.630788,2729
SHAPE01933,45.92255,10.631068,2730
SHAPE01933,45.922707,10.631241,2731
SHAPE01933,45.922848,10.631374,2732
SHAPE01933,45.923264,10.63168,2733
SHAPE01933,45.92367,10.631978,2734
SHAPE01933,45.924473,10.632706,2735
SHAPE01933,45.924473,10.632706,2736
SHAPE01933,45.92453,10.632759,2737
SHAPE01933,45.925,10.633177,2738
SHAPE01933,45.925465,10.633525,2739
SHAPE01933,45.92597,10.633853,2740
SHAPE01933,45.92668,10.634234,2741
SHAPE01933,45.927086,10.634521,2742
SHAPE01933,45.927467,10.634816,2743
SHAPE01933,45.927685,10.634999,2744
SHAPE01933,45.92777,10.635061,2745
SHAPE01933,45.927895,10.635153,2746
SHAPE01933,45.928925,10.635941,2747
SHAPE01933,45.92914,10.636064,2748
SHAPE01933,45.929867,10.636553,2749
SHAPE01933,45.929886,10.636564,2750
SHAPE01933,45.930275,10.636841,2751
SHAPE01933,45.930664,10.637118,2752
SHAPE01933,45.931267,10.637541,2753
SHAPE01933,45.931267,10.637541,2754
SHAPE01933,45.931274,10.637547,2755
SHAPE01933,45.93132,10.637579,2756
SHAPE01933,45.93151,10.637714,2757
SHAPE01933,45.93161,10.637762,2758
SHAPE01933,45.931595,10.637868,2759
SHAPE01933,45.931614,10.637973,2760
SHAPE01933,45.931656,10.638061,2761
SHAPE01933,45.93172,10.638116,2762
SHAPE01933,45.931793,10.638131,2763
SHAPE01933,45.931866,10.638103,2764
SHAPE01933,45.931927,10.638038,2765
SHAPE01933,45.931957,10.637962,2766
SHAPE01933,45.931973,10.637876,2767
SHAPE01933,45.931965,10.637787,2768
SHAPE01933,45.932114,10.637754,2769
SHAPE01933,45.93219,10.637746,2770
SHAPE01933,45.93227,10.637746,2771
SHAPE01933,45.932358,10.637765,2772
SHAPE01933,45.93243,10.637817,2773
SHAPE01933,45.93249,10.637886,2774
SHAPE01933,45.93254,10.637975,2775
SHAPE01933,45.93259,10.638085,2776
SHAPE01933,45.932632,10.638193,2777
SHAPE01933,45.93264,10.638211,2778
SHAPE01933,45.932686,10.638337,2779
SHAPE01933,45.93275,10.638434,2780
SHAPE01933,45.93291,10.6386,2781
SHAPE01933,45.93316,10.638815,2782
SHAPE01933,45.933308,10.638921,2783
SHAPE01933,45.93338,10.639021,2784
SHAPE01933,45.933624,10.639434,2785
SHAPE01933,45.933773,10.639581,2786
SHAPE01933,45.933903,10.639647,2787
SHAPE01933,45.93405,10.63968,2788
SHAPE01933,45.934288,10.639685,2789
SHAPE01933,45.934666,10.639678,2790
SHAPE01933,45.93483,10.639658,2791
SHAPE01933,45.935,10.639597,2792
SHAPE01933,45.935135,10.639509,2793
SHAPE01933,45.935265,10.639421,2794
SHAPE01933,45.935425,10.63932,2795
SHAPE01933,45.935467,10.639296,2796
SHAPE01933,45.93574,10.639131,2797
SHAPE01933,45.93574,10.639131,2798
SHAPE01933,45.93596,10.638999,2799
SHAPE01933,45.935986,10.638985,2800
SHAPE01933,45.935997,10.638977,2801
SHAPE01933,45.93619,10.638857,2802
SHAPE01933,45.936398,10.638695,2803
SHAPE01933,45.936462,10.638627,2804
SHAPE01933,45.9367,10.638369,2805
SHAPE01933,45.93696,10.638057,2806
SHAPE01933,45.937035,10.637987,2807
SHAPE01933,45.937126,10.637919,2808
SHAPE01933,45.937256,10.637891,2809
SHAPE01933,45.937393,10.637905,2810
SHAPE01933,45.937553,10.63795,2811
SHAPE01933,45.937656,10.637978,2812
SHAPE01933,45.937878,10.63804,2813
SHAPE01933,45.93803,10.638114,2814
SHAPE01933,45.93825,10.638231,2815
SHAPE01933,45.93839,10.638313,2816
SHAPE01933,45.93865,10.638465,2817
SHAPE01933,45.938988,10.638668,2818
SHAPE01933,45.939102,10.638741,2819
SHAPE01933,45.939137,10.638763,2820
SHAPE01933,45.939163,10.638781,2821
SHAPE01936,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE01936,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE01936,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE01936,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE01936,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE01936,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE01936,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE01936,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE01936,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE01936,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE01936,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE01936,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE01936,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE01936,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE01936,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE01936,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE01936,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE01936,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE01936,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE01936,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE01936,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE01936,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE01936,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE01936,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE01936,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE01936,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE01936,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE01936,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE01936,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE01936,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE01936,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE01936,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE01936,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE01936,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE01936,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE01936,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE01936,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE01936,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE01936,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE01936,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE01936,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE01936,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE01936,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE01936,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE01936,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE01936,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE01936,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE01936,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE01936,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE01936,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE01936,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE01936,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE01936,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE01936,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE01936,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE01936,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE01936,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE01936,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE01936,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE01936,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE01936,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE01936,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE01936,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE01936,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE01936,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE01936,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE01936,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE01936,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE01936,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE01936,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE01936,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE01936,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE01936,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE01936,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE01936,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE01936,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE01936,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE01936,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE01936,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE01936,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE01936,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE01936,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE01936,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE01936,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE01936,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE01936,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE01936,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE01936,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE01936,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE01936,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE01936,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE01936,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE01936,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE01936,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE01936,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE01936,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE01936,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE01936,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE01936,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE01936,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE01936,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE01936,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE01936,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE01936,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE01936,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE01936,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE01936,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE01936,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE01936,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE01936,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE01936,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE01936,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE01936,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE01936,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE01936,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE01936,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE01936,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE01936,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE01936,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE01936,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE01936,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE01936,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE01936,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE01936,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE01936,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE01936,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE01936,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE01936,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE01936,46.021908,11.908012,129
SHAPE01936,46.021908,11.908012,130
SHAPE01936,46.021854,11.907763,131
SHAPE01936,46.02182,11.907607,132
SHAPE01936,46.02176,11.907337,133
SHAPE01936,46.02169,11.906904,134
SHAPE01936,46.021652,11.906592,135
SHAPE01936,46.02162,11.906333,136
SHAPE01936,46.021538,11.905128,137
SHAPE01936,46.021545,11.905125,138
SHAPE01936,46.021557,11.905118,139
SHAPE01936,46.02156,11.90511,140
SHAPE01936,46.021564,11.905098,141
SHAPE01936,46.021564,11.905084,142
SHAPE01936,46.02156,11.905074,143
SHAPE01936,46.021557,11.905064,144
SHAPE01936,46.02155,11.905056,145
SHAPE01936,46.02154,11.905052,146
SHAPE01936,46.02153,11.905053,147
SHAPE01936,46.021454,11.903394,148
SHAPE01936,46.02145,11.903231,149
SHAPE01936,46.021446,11.903172,150
SHAPE01936,46.021427,11.902785,151
SHAPE01936,46.021366,11.90192,152
SHAPE01936,46.021355,11.901758,153
SHAPE01936,46.02133,11.90162,154
SHAPE01936,46.021294,11.901484,155
SHAPE01936,46.021263,11.901387,156
SHAPE01936,46.020878,11.900394,157
SHAPE01936,46.02083,11.900246,158
SHAPE01936,46.020817,11.900142,159
SHAPE01936,46.020813,11.900076,160
SHAPE01936,46.020817,11.900014,161
SHAPE01936,46.02083,11.89997,162
SHAPE01936,46.02086,11.899878,163
SHAPE01936,46.02087,11.89983,164
SHAPE01936,46.02087,11.899779,165
SHAPE01936,46.02086,11.899732,166
SHAPE01936,46.020836,11.899693,167
SHAPE01936,46.02081,11.899666,168
SHAPE01936,46.020763,11.899628,169
SHAPE01936,46.020744,11.899602,170
SHAPE01936,46.020718,11.899561,171
SHAPE01936,46.02069,11.899492,172
SHAPE01936,46.02066,11.899377,173
SHAPE01936,46.02055,11.898705,174
SHAPE01936,46.020454,11.898145,175
SHAPE01936,46.020367,11.897736,176
SHAPE01936,46.020325,11.897529,177
SHAPE01936,46.019936,11.896226,178
SHAPE01936,46.019913,11.896153,179
SHAPE01936,46.019875,11.896024,180
SHAPE01936,46.01985,11.895918,181
SHAPE01936,46.019836,11.895871,182
SHAPE01936,46.019814,11.895818,183
SHAPE01936,46.019775,11.89575,184
SHAPE01936,46.019745,11.89567,185
SHAPE01936,46.019707,11.895532,186
SHAPE01936,46.019703,11.895455,187
SHAPE01936,46.01968,11.895387,188
SHAPE01936,46.0196,11.895248,189
SHAPE01936,46.01955,11.895152,190
SHAPE01936,46.01951,11.89505,191
SHAPE01936,46.01947,11.894914,192
SHAPE01936,46.01941,11.894636,193
SHAPE01936,46.019302,11.893943,194
SHAPE01936,46.019302,11.893943,195
SHAPE01936,46.019245,11.893567,196
SHAPE01936,46.019073,11.892334,197
SHAPE01936,46.019028,11.892,198
SHAPE01936,46.019012,11.891877,199
SHAPE01936,46.018936,11.891177,200
SHAPE01936,46.018734,11.888832,201
SHAPE01936,46.018707,11.888623,202
SHAPE01936,46.018703,11.888553,203
SHAPE01936,46.018684,11.888474,204
SHAPE01936,46.018642,11.888386,205
SHAPE01936,46.018616,11.888325,206
SHAPE01936,46.018578,11.888187,207
SHAPE01936,46.018578,11.888152,208
SHAPE01936,46.018574,11.888118,209
SHAPE01936,46.018562,11.888085,210
SHAPE01936,46.01855,11.888055,211
SHAPE01936,46.01853,11.88803,212
SHAPE01936,46.018513,11.888009,213
SHAPE01936,46.018482,11.887991,214
SHAPE01936,46.018467,11.887893,215
SHAPE01936,46.01847,11.887797,216
SHAPE01936,46.018497,11.887615,217
SHAPE01936,46.01852,11.887549,218
SHAPE01936,46.01854,11.887464,219
SHAPE01936,46.018547,11.887395,220
SHAPE01936,46.018547,11.887337,221
SHAPE01936,46.018547,11.887282,222
SHAPE01936,46.018543,11.887221,223
SHAPE01936,46.01854,11.88716,224
SHAPE01936,46.01853,11.887105,225
SHAPE01936,46.018513,11.886978,226
SHAPE01936,46.018475,11.886827,227
SHAPE01936,46.018402,11.886586,228
SHAPE01936,46.01837,11.886488,229
SHAPE01936,46.01831,11.886313,230
SHAPE01936,46.01804,11.885545,231
SHAPE01936,46.01749,11.883931,232
SHAPE01936,46.01746,11.883842,233
SHAPE01936,46.01666,11.881537,234
SHAPE01936,46.015854,11.879157,235
SHAPE01936,46.01543,11.87795,236
SHAPE01936,46.015026,11.876759,237
SHAPE01936,46.01459,11.875482,238
SHAPE01936,46.012997,11.870932,239
SHAPE01936,46.012905,11.870667,240
SHAPE01936,46.012848,11.870509,241
SHAPE01936,46.012756,11.870251,242
SHAPE01936,46.012432,11.869341,243
SHAPE01936,46.010647,11.864063,244
SHAPE01936,46.01055,11.863809,245
SHAPE01936,46.01005,11.862317,246
SHAPE01936,46.00966,11.861152,247
SHAPE01936,46.008423,11.857613,248
SHAPE01936,46.005795,11.850073,249
SHAPE01936,46.005535,11.849314,250
SHAPE01936,46.004528,11.847369,251
SHAPE01936,46.00356,11.845366,252
SHAPE01936,46.00347,11.84513,253
SHAPE01936,46.0034,11.844913,254
SHAPE01936,46.00333,11.844651,255
SHAPE01936,46.003265,11.844414,256
SHAPE01936,46.00324,11.844298,257
SHAPE01936,46.0032,11.844149,258
SHAPE01936,46.00316,11.843946,259
SHAPE01936,46.00311,11.843689,260
SHAPE01936,46.003036,11.843205,261
SHAPE01936,46.00301,11.84303,262
SHAPE01936,46.00299,11.842811,263
SHAPE01936,46.002975,11.842609,264
SHAPE01936,46.00297,11.842425,265
SHAPE01936,46.002987,11.842215,266
SHAPE01936,46.003002,11.842032,267
SHAPE01936,46.00302,11.84186,268
SHAPE01936,46.003056,11.84167,269
SHAPE01936,46.003094,11.841507,270
SHAPE01936,46.00315,11.841331,271
SHAPE01936,46.003334,11.840829,272
SHAPE01936,46.003334,11.840829,273
SHAPE01936,46.00344,11.840531,274
SHAPE01936,46.00358,11.840102,275
SHAPE01936,46.003628,11.839931,276
SHAPE01936,46.00366,11.839783,277
SHAPE01936,46.003666,11.83966,278
SHAPE01936,46.003674,11.839532,279
SHAPE01936,46.00374,11.839396,280
SHAPE01936,46.00376,11.839352,281
SHAPE01936,46.00378,11.839314,282
SHAPE01936,46.00382,11.839272,283
SHAPE01936,46.003838,11.839231,284
SHAPE01936,46.003845,11.839216,285
SHAPE01936,46.003857,11.839152,286
SHAPE01936,46.003857,11.83911,287
SHAPE01936,46.003872,11.83903,288
SHAPE01936,46.003883,11.838988,289
SHAPE01936,46.00391,11.83889,290
SHAPE01936,46.00392,11.838855,291
SHAPE01936,46.004288,11.837719,292
SHAPE01936,46.004436,11.837278,293
SHAPE01936,46.00449,11.837137,294
SHAPE01936,46.00455,11.837007,295
SHAPE01936,46.00463,11.836866,296
SHAPE01936,46.00484,11.836566,297
SHAPE01936,46.005074,11.836261,298
SHAPE01936,46.00553,11.835697,299
SHAPE01936,46.005646,11.835544,300
SHAPE01936,46.005733,11.83542,301
SHAPE01936,46.005795,11.835325,302
SHAPE01936,46.005836,11.835253,303
SHAPE01936,46.00612,11.834751,304
SHAPE01936,46.00624,11.834559,305
SHAPE01936,46.00733,11.833385,306
SHAPE01936,46.007484,11.833184,307
SHAPE01936,46.007584,11.833024,308
SHAPE01936,46.007664,11.83287,309
SHAPE01936,46.007782,11.832629,310
SHAPE01936,46.007862,11.832427,311
SHAPE01936,46.00792,11.832223,312
SHAPE01936,46.00794,11.832187,313
SHAPE01936,46.00798,11.832125,314
SHAPE01936,46.00811,11.831971,315
SHAPE01936,46.00832,11.831801,316
SHAPE01936,46.008434,11.831708,317
SHAPE01936,46.00858,11.831592,318
SHAPE01936,46.00869,11.831503,319
SHAPE01941,45.78271,11.118678,1
SHAPE01941,45.7827,11.118549,2
SHAPE01941,45.78268,11.117814,3
SHAPE01941,45.782665,11.117643,4
SHAPE01941,45.78265,11.117471,5
SHAPE01941,45.78254,11.11707,6
SHAPE01941,45.78236,11.116712,7
SHAPE01941,45.78234,11.116606,8
SHAPE01941,45.782356,11.1162,9
SHAPE01941,45.78232,11.115817,10
SHAPE01941,45.782284,11.115376,11
SHAPE01941,45.782253,11.115098,12
SHAPE01941,45.782265,11.114896,13
SHAPE01941,45.78232,11.114684,14
SHAPE01941,45.78251,11.114273,15
SHAPE01941,45.78251,11.114273,16
SHAPE01941,45.782578,11.11412,17
SHAPE01941,45.782623,11.114016,18
SHAPE01941,45.78268,11.113877,19
SHAPE01941,45.782776,11.113748,20
SHAPE01941,45.78292,11.113668,21
SHAPE01941,45.78302,11.113636,22
SHAPE01941,45.783165,11.113619,23
SHAPE01941,45.78333,11.113684,24
SHAPE01941,45.783398,11.113771,25
SHAPE01941,45.783497,11.113892,26
SHAPE01941,45.783596,11.113928,27
SHAPE01941,45.783733,11.113912,28
SHAPE01941,45.78398,11.113729,29
SHAPE01941,45.784267,11.113448,30
SHAPE01941,45.784565,11.113145,31
SHAPE01941,45.78472,11.112908,32
SHAPE01941,45.784863,11.11267,33
SHAPE01941,45.784977,11.112377,34
SHAPE01941,45.785038,11.112023,35
SHAPE01941,45.78508,11.111465,36
SHAPE01941,45.78509,11.111261,37
SHAPE01941,45.78528,11.110387,38
SHAPE01941,45.785385,11.110072,39
SHAPE01941,45.78553,11.109816,40
SHAPE01941,45.785645,11.109685,41
SHAPE01941,45.785774,11.109605,42
SHAPE01941,45.786377,11.109199,43
SHAPE01941,45.78658,11.109092,44
SHAPE01941,45.786785,11.109029,45
SHAPE01941,45.786945,11.109045,46
SHAPE01941,45.787106,11.109113,47
SHAPE01941,45.78723,11.109228,48
SHAPE01941,45.787323,11.109383,49
SHAPE01941,45.78768,11.110319,50
SHAPE01941,45.787792,11.110582,51
SHAPE01941,45.78793,11.110788,52
SHAPE01941,45.78817,11.11106,53
SHAPE01941,45.78858,11.111462,54
SHAPE01941,45.788895,11.111702,55
SHAPE01941,45.78907,11.111794,56
SHAPE01941,45.78926,11.111843,57
SHAPE01941,45.78955,11.111887,58
SHAPE01941,45.78969,11.111911,59
SHAPE01941,45.789776,11.11194,60
SHAPE01941,45.789776,11.11194,61
SHAPE01941,45.790054,11.112036,62
SHAPE01941,45.790283,11.112177,63
SHAPE01941,45.79033,11.112249,64
SHAPE01941,45.790432,11.11243,65
SHAPE01941,45.79077,11.113514,66
SHAPE01941,45.791,11.113924,67
SHAPE01941,45.79125,11.11427,68
SHAPE01941,45.791634,11.114731,69
SHAPE01941,45.79178,11.114995,70
SHAPE01941,45.7919,11.115325,71
SHAPE01941,45.791954,11.115465,72
SHAPE01941,45.79202,11.115555,73
SHAPE01941,45.79216,11.115589,74
SHAPE01941,45.79233,11.115566,75
SHAPE01941,45.792473,11.115533,76
SHAPE01941,45.792614,11.115389,77
SHAPE01941,45.792698,11.115216,78
SHAPE01941,45.79274,11.114989,79
SHAPE01941,45.792747,11.114644,80
SHAPE01941,45.79259,11.112771,81
SHAPE01941,45.79241,11.111803,82
SHAPE01941,45.792194,11.110827,83
SHAPE01941,45.79212,11.110265,84
SHAPE01941,45.792107,11.109771,85
SHAPE01941,45.792114,11.109379,86
SHAPE01941,45.79214,11.109147,87
SHAPE01941,45.79219,11.108888,88
SHAPE01941,45.792282,11.108735,89
SHAPE01941,45.79241,11.108597,90
SHAPE01941,45.792583,11.108427,91
SHAPE01941,45.792847,11.10817,92
SHAPE01941,45.793293,11.107863,93
SHAPE01941,45.79393,11.107537,94
SHAPE01941,45.79394,11.10753,95
SHAPE01941,45.794186,11.107404,96
SHAPE01941,45.794186,11.107404,97
SHAPE01941,45.794907,11.107034,98
SHAPE01941,45.795273,11.106807,99
SHAPE01941,45.795208,11.106591,100
SHAPE01941,45.79516,11.106438,101
SHAPE01941,45.795055,11.106316,102
SHAPE01941,45.794598,11.105991,103
SHAPE01941,45.79446,11.10588,104
SHAPE01941,45.79441,11.105754,105
SHAPE01941,45.794407,11.105557,106
SHAPE01941,45.794464,11.105399,107
SHAPE01941,45.794567,11.105296,108
SHAPE01941,45.79467,11.105268,109
SHAPE01941,45.79496,11.105303,110
SHAPE01941,45.79511,11.105306,111
SHAPE01941,45.795322,11.105249,112
SHAPE01941,45.795547,11.105261,113
SHAPE01941,45.79567,11.105255,114
SHAPE01941,45.79578,11.105242,115
SHAPE01941,45.795834,11.105199,116
SHAPE01941,45.795868,11.105135,117
SHAPE01941,45.795868,11.105078,118
SHAPE01941,45.795868,11.105037,119
SHAPE01941,45.79582,11.104962,120
SHAPE01941,45.795742,11.104935,121
SHAPE01941,45.795578,11.104943,122
SHAPE01941,45.795326,11.104995,123
SHAPE01941,45.795162,11.105022,124
SHAPE01941,45.795002,11.105001,125
SHAPE01941,45.794865,11.104958,126
SHAPE01941,45.794132,11.104537,127
SHAPE01941,45.793884,11.104446,128
SHAPE01941,45.79373,11.104422,129
SHAPE01941,45.793365,11.1044,130
SHAPE01941,45.793247,11.104368,131
SHAPE01941,45.79308,11.104249,132
SHAPE01941,45.792957,11.104127,133
SHAPE01941,45.7928,11.103934,134
SHAPE01941,45.792667,11.103816,135
SHAPE01941,45.792057,11.103394,136
SHAPE01941,45.791893,11.10335,137
SHAPE01941,45.791733,11.10336,138
SHAPE01941,45.791584,11.103421,139
SHAPE01941,45.791092,11.10371,140
SHAPE01941,45.79098,11.103816,141
SHAPE01941,45.790913,11.103912,142
SHAPE01941,45.790836,11.103935,143
SHAPE01941,45.79078,11.103909,144
SHAPE01941,45.79075,11.103813,145
SHAPE01941,45.79076,11.103721,146
SHAPE01941,45.790794,11.103678,147
SHAPE01941,45.790848,11.103627,148
SHAPE01941,45.790936,11.103549,149
SHAPE01941,45.791443,11.103154,150
SHAPE01941,45.791542,11.103074,151
SHAPE01941,45.79159,11.103,152
SHAPE01941,45.79161,11.102902,153
SHAPE01941,45.79159,11.102822,154
SHAPE01941,45.791523,11.102767,155
SHAPE01941,45.791443,11.102764,156
SHAPE01941,45.7913,11.102829,157
SHAPE01941,45.79092,11.102967,158
SHAPE01941,45.790833,11.102973,159
SHAPE01941,45.790775,11.102921,160
SHAPE01941,45.790745,11.102827,161
SHAPE01941,45.790764,11.10272,162
SHAPE01941,45.79089,11.102314,163
SHAPE01941,45.790993,11.102065,164
SHAPE01941,45.790993,11.102065,165
SHAPE01941,45.79124,11.101471,166
SHAPE01941,45.791466,11.100888,167
SHAPE01941,45.79153,11.100741,168
SHAPE01941,45.791615,11.100544,169
SHAPE01941,45.79179,11.100273,170
SHAPE01941,45.79195,11.100168,171
SHAPE01941,45.79225,11.100118,172
SHAPE01941,45.7924,11.100064,173
SHAPE01941,45.79255,11.099927,174
SHAPE01941,45.793137,11.099172,175
SHAPE01941,45.793232,11.099015,176
SHAPE01941,45.793427,11.098598,177
SHAPE01941,45.79345,11.098547,178
SHAPE01941,45.793545,11.098422,179
SHAPE01941,45.793648,11.09835,180
SHAPE01941,45.793777,11.098309,181
SHAPE01941,45.793877,11.098304,182
SHAPE01941,45.794037,11.098314,183
SHAPE01941,45.79424,11.098293,184
SHAPE01941,45.794296,11.098258,185
SHAPE01941,45.794353,11.098201,186
SHAPE01941,45.79439,11.098163,187
SHAPE01941,45.794502,11.098034,188
SHAPE01941,45.794846,11.097632,189
SHAPE01941,45.794907,11.097518,190
SHAPE01941,45.794926,11.09737,191
SHAPE01941,45.794914,11.096733,192
SHAPE01941,45.794914,11.096733,193
SHAPE01941,45.79491,11.096533,194
SHAPE01941,45.794895,11.096271,195
SHAPE01941,45.794846,11.096135,196
SHAPE01941,45.79482,11.09612,197
SHAPE01941,45.79477,11.096087,198
SHAPE01941,45.794666,11.096127,199
SHAPE01941,45.794575,11.096207,200
SHAPE01941,45.794453,11.096204,201
SHAPE01941,45.7944,11.096127,202
SHAPE01941,45.79439,11.096027,203
SHAPE01941,45.794437,11.095874,204
SHAPE01941,45.794575,11.095679,205
SHAPE01941,45.794693,11.095578,206
SHAPE01941,45.794773,11.09549,207
SHAPE01941,45.79488,11.095272,208
SHAPE01941,45.79505,11.094975,209
SHAPE01941,45.795254,11.094764,210
SHAPE01941,45.795506,11.09463,211
SHAPE01941,45.79587,11.094546,212
SHAPE01941,45.796135,11.094333,213
SHAPE01941,45.796432,11.094039,214
SHAPE01941,45.796627,11.093874,215
SHAPE01941,45.796772,11.093769,216
SHAPE01941,45.797062,11.09368,217
SHAPE01941,45.797085,11.093669,218
SHAPE01941,45.797085,11.093669,219
SHAPE01941,45.79725,11.093586,220
SHAPE01941,45.797348,11.093467,221
SHAPE01941,45.797413,11.093337,222
SHAPE01941,45.797466,11.093196,223
SHAPE01941,45.797493,11.093064,224
SHAPE01941,45.797474,11.092968,225
SHAPE01941,45.7974,11.092862,226
SHAPE01941,45.797318,11.092807,227
SHAPE01941,45.79723,11.092804,228
SHAPE01941,45.797012,11.092874,229
SHAPE01941,45.796814,11.092999,230
SHAPE01941,45.796722,11.093111,231
SHAPE01941,45.79666,11.093234,232
SHAPE01941,45.796543,11.093467,233
SHAPE01941,45.796463,11.093546,234
SHAPE01941,45.796318,11.093628,235
SHAPE01941,45.796227,11.0937,236
SHAPE01941,45.79608,11.093815,237
SHAPE01941,45.795868,11.093884,238
SHAPE01941,45.795616,11.093898,239
SHAPE01941,45.795315,11.093925,240
SHAPE01941,45.794403,11.094242,241
SHAPE01941,45.794247,11.094329,242
SHAPE01941,45.793877,11.094585,243
SHAPE01941,45.793613,11.094805,244
SHAPE01941,45.793194,11.095283,245
SHAPE01941,45.792973,11.095452,246
SHAPE01941,45.7927,11.095575,247
SHAPE01941,45.79235,11.095736,248
SHAPE01941,45.791813,11.095855,249
SHAPE01941,45.791565,11.095951,250
SHAPE01941,45.79133,11.096078,251
SHAPE01941,45.791214,11.096156,252
SHAPE01941,45.79083,11.096529,253
SHAPE01941,45.790726,11.096572,254
SHAPE01941,45.790627,11.096541,255
SHAPE01941,45.79051,11.09646,256
SHAPE01941,45.790306,11.096322,257
SHAPE01941,45.790306,11.096322,258
SHAPE01941,45.790283,11.096308,259
SHAPE01941,45.790184,11.096237,260
SHAPE01941,45.790047,11.096125,261
SHAPE01941,45.789963,11.096094,262
SHAPE01941,45.78987,11.096124,263
SHAPE01941,45.789803,11.096154,264
SHAPE01941,45.789715,11.096268,265
SHAPE01941,45.7896,11.096566,266
SHAPE01941,45.789528,11.096647,267
SHAPE01941,45.78943,11.096665,268
SHAPE01941,45.789375,11.096608,269
SHAPE01941,45.789146,11.097175,270
SHAPE01941,45.788967,11.097651,271
SHAPE01941,45.78879,11.098196,272
SHAPE01941,45.788685,11.098568,273
SHAPE01941,45.78854,11.098912,274
SHAPE01941,45.788486,11.099039,275
SHAPE01941,45.78841,11.099198,276
SHAPE01941,45.78833,11.099322,277
SHAPE01941,45.78791,11.099956,278
SHAPE01941,45.787567,11.10054,279
SHAPE01941,45.787327,11.101063,280
SHAPE01941,45.787224,11.101275,281
SHAPE01941,45.787155,11.101394,282
SHAPE01941,45.787155,11.101394,283
SHAPE01941,45.787098,11.101497,284
SHAPE01941,45.786972,11.101643,285
SHAPE01941,45.78692,11.101677,286
SHAPE01941,45.786865,11.101709,287
SHAPE01941,45.78679,11.101752,288
SHAPE01941,45.786625,11.10181,289
SHAPE01941,45.78644,11.101852,290
SHAPE01941,45.786236,11.101925,291
SHAPE01941,45.78608,11.10203,292
SHAPE01941,45.786034,11.102088,293
SHAPE01941,45.785973,11.102165,294
SHAPE01941,45.785797,11.102418,295
SHAPE01941,45.785618,11.102704,296
SHAPE01941,45.785446,11.10286,297
SHAPE01941,45.785282,11.102946,298
SHAPE01941,45.78516,11.102998,299
SHAPE01941,45.78465,11.1032,300
SHAPE01941,45.784145,11.103345,301
SHAPE01941,45.783657,11.103377,302
SHAPE01941,45.783173,11.103419,303
SHAPE01941,45.7828,11.103439,304
SHAPE01941,45.782494,11.103529,305
SHAPE01941,45.782257,11.103625,306
SHAPE01941,45.78198,11.10379,307
SHAPE01941,45.781742,11.103946,308
SHAPE01941,45.7815,11.104105,309
SHAPE01941,45.781044,11.104381,310
SHAPE01941,45.781067,11.104563,311
SHAPE01941,45.781063,11.104746,312
SHAPE01941,45.78104,11.104842,313
SHAPE01941,45.780994,11.104921,314
SHAPE01941,45.78087,11.104979,315
SHAPE01941,45.78076,11.105016,316
SHAPE01941,45.780506,11.105103,317
SHAPE01941,45.780163,11.105273,318
SHAPE01941,45.77989,11.105381,319
SHAPE01941,45.779728,11.10537,320
SHAPE01941,45.779568,11.105323,321
SHAPE01941,45.779568,11.105323,322
SHAPE01941,45.779545,11.105315,323
SHAPE01941,45.779408,11.105289,324
SHAPE01941,45.77916,11.105331,325
SHAPE01941,45.778954,11.105293,326
SHAPE01941,45.778816,11.105173,327
SHAPE01941,45.778698,11.105087,328
SHAPE01941,45.778576,11.105042,329
SHAPE01941,45.77845,11.105042,330
SHAPE01941,45.77827,11.105087,331
SHAPE01941,45.778152,11.105167,332
SHAPE01941,45.777912,11.105546,333
SHAPE01941,45.77786,11.105619,334
SHAPE01941,45.777817,11.10567,335
SHAPE01941,45.77773,11.105787,336
SHAPE01941,45.77741,11.10608,337
SHAPE01941,45.777096,11.106412,338
SHAPE01941,45.776974,11.106629,339
SHAPE01941,45.776897,11.106841,340
SHAPE01941,45.776836,11.107203,341
SHAPE01941,45.776783,11.107355,342
SHAPE01941,45.77671,11.107475,343
SHAPE01941,45.776627,11.107548,344
SHAPE01941,45.776627,11.107548,345
SHAPE01941,45.77653,11.10763,346
SHAPE01941,45.776485,11.107662,347
SHAPE01941,45.776306,11.107742,348
SHAPE01941,45.776073,11.107718,349
SHAPE01941,45.775913,11.107677,350
SHAPE01941,45.77557,11.107662,351
SHAPE01941,45.775448,11.107616,352
SHAPE01941,45.77537,11.107572,353
SHAPE01941,45.7753,11.107448,354
SHAPE01941,45.775276,11.107224,355
SHAPE01941,45.774937,11.107293,356
SHAPE01941,45.774723,11.107391,357
SHAPE01941,45.77456,11.107527,358
SHAPE01941,45.77439,11.107724,359
SHAPE01941,45.774323,11.107879,360
SHAPE01941,45.77409,11.108297,361
SHAPE01941,45.773876,11.108766,362
SHAPE01941,45.773663,11.10916,363
SHAPE01941,45.77348,11.109382,364
SHAPE01941,45.773296,11.109561,365
SHAPE01941,45.773037,11.109673,366
SHAPE01941,45.772675,11.109781,367
SHAPE01941,45.772293,11.109855,368
SHAPE01941,45.77208,11.109935,369
SHAPE01941,45.77191,11.110089,370
SHAPE01941,45.7718,11.11025,371
SHAPE01941,45.771725,11.110425,372
SHAPE01941,45.771664,11.1106,373
SHAPE01941,45.771606,11.110823,374
SHAPE01941,45.771435,11.111629,375
SHAPE01941,45.771347,11.111842,376
SHAPE01941,45.771244,11.111975,377
SHAPE01941,45.77115,11.112049,378
SHAPE01941,45.771046,11.112085,379
SHAPE01941,45.770775,11.112092,380
SHAPE01941,45.770657,11.112095,381
SHAPE01941,45.77052,11.112107,382
SHAPE01941,45.770382,11.112151,383
SHAPE01941,45.770287,11.112222,384
SHAPE01941,45.770187,11.112329,385
SHAPE01941,45.770107,11.112443,386
SHAPE01941,45.77004,11.112597,387
SHAPE01941,45.770008,11.112773,388
SHAPE01941,45.769974,11.112958,389
SHAPE01941,45.76996,11.113143,390
SHAPE01941,45.769928,11.113386,391
SHAPE01941,45.769905,11.113639,392
SHAPE01941,45.769882,11.113812,393
SHAPE01941,45.76986,11.113975,394
SHAPE01941,45.769825,11.114135,395
SHAPE01941,45.76977,11.114283,396
SHAPE01941,45.76977,11.114283,397
SHAPE01941,45.76972,11.11443,398
SHAPE01941,45.769547,11.114905,399
SHAPE01941,45.769527,11.115028,400
SHAPE01941,45.769527,11.115161,401
SHAPE01941,45.769535,11.115389,402
SHAPE01941,45.769573,11.115638,403
SHAPE01941,45.76959,11.115814,404
SHAPE01941,45.76956,11.11599,405
SHAPE01941,45.76955,11.116021,406
SHAPE01941,45.76955,11.116021,407
SHAPE01941,45.769516,11.116106,408
SHAPE01941,45.769466,11.116183,409
SHAPE01941,45.769394,11.116261,410
SHAPE01941,45.76931,11.116294,411
SHAPE01941,45.7692,11.116301,412
SHAPE01941,45.769108,11.11627,413
SHAPE01941,45.769035,11.116223,414
SHAPE01941,45.76898,11.11615,415
SHAPE01941,45.768936,11.11607,416
SHAPE01941,45.768887,11.115934,417
SHAPE01941,45.768734,11.115296,418
SHAPE01941,45.76872,11.115146,419
SHAPE01941,45.768723,11.114973,420
SHAPE01941,45.768753,11.114788,421
SHAPE01941,45.7688,11.114643,422
SHAPE01941,45.768867,11.114397,423
SHAPE01941,45.7689,11.114236,424
SHAPE01941,45.768917,11.114039,425
SHAPE01941,45.768913,11.11366,426
SHAPE01941,45.768894,11.113411,427
SHAPE01941,45.768883,11.113146,428
SHAPE01941,45.76885,11.112921,429
SHAPE01941,45.768806,11.112745,430
SHAPE01941,45.768715,11.112471,431
SHAPE01941,45.768673,11.112298,432
SHAPE01941,45.768654,11.112165,433
SHAPE01941,45.768627,11.11208,434
SHAPE01941,45.768578,11.112021,435
SHAPE01941,45.768513,11.112018,436
SHAPE01941,45.768467,11.112085,437
SHAPE01941,45.76847,11.112182,438
SHAPE01941,45.76852,11.112326,439
SHAPE01941,45.768562,11.112433,440
SHAPE01941,45.7686,11.112591,441
SHAPE01941,45.768623,11.112788,442
SHAPE01941,45.768623,11.112915,443
SHAPE01941,45.768597,11.11305,444
SHAPE01941,45.768486,11.113263,445
SHAPE01941,45.768333,11.113503,446
SHAPE01941,45.768078,11.11382,447
SHAPE01941,45.767887,11.114055,448
SHAPE01941,45.767715,11.114248,449
SHAPE01941,45.76762,11.114323,450
SHAPE01941,45.76753,11.114375,451
SHAPE01941,45.767414,11.114412,452
SHAPE01941,45.76733,11.114461,453
SHAPE01941,45.767258,11.114535,454
SHAPE01941,45.767193,11.114594,455
SHAPE01941,45.76714,11.114613,456
SHAPE01941,45.767086,11.114585,457
SHAPE01941,45.767056,11.11452,458
SHAPE01941,45.767056,11.114443,459
SHAPE01941,45.76708,11.114385,460
SHAPE01941,45.76712,11.114335,461
SHAPE01941,45.767204,11.114292,462
SHAPE01941,45.7673,11.11424,463
SHAPE01941,45.76738,11.114212,464
SHAPE01941,45.767433,11.114172,465
SHAPE01941,45.767452,11.114092,466
SHAPE01941,45.76745,11.114005,467
SHAPE01941,45.767414,11.113944,468
SHAPE01941,45.767365,11.113925,469
SHAPE01941,45.7673,11.113947,470
SHAPE01941,45.767227,11.113996,471
SHAPE01941,45.766685,11.114377,472
SHAPE01941,45.766685,11.114377,473
SHAPE01941,45.766216,11.114709,474
SHAPE01941,45.766163,11.114827,475
SHAPE01941,45.766163,11.115004,476
SHAPE01941,45.7662,11.115529,477
SHAPE01941,45.76618,11.115737,478
SHAPE01941,45.766163,11.115788,479
SHAPE01941,45.766106,11.115949,480
SHAPE01941,45.76599,11.116206,481
SHAPE01941,45.765827,11.116384,482
SHAPE01941,45.76514,11.116581,483
SHAPE01941,45.76491,11.116566,484
SHAPE01941,45.76491,11.116566,485
SHAPE01941,45.76473,11.116554,486
SHAPE01941,45.76412,11.116541,487
SHAPE01941,45.763596,11.116758,488
SHAPE01941,45.763203,11.116979,489
SHAPE01941,45.76308,11.117004,490
SHAPE01941,45.762444,11.116995,491
SHAPE01941,45.76227,11.117047,492
SHAPE01941,45.76215,11.117171,493
SHAPE01941,45.762035,11.11735,494
SHAPE01941,45.761974,11.117612,495
SHAPE01941,45.761932,11.117939,496
SHAPE01941,45.761875,11.118131,497
SHAPE01941,45.761448,11.118798,498
SHAPE01941,45.761272,11.119046,499
SHAPE01941,45.76114,11.119184,500
SHAPE01941,45.76099,11.119247,501
SHAPE01941,45.760853,11.119272,502
SHAPE01941,45.760708,11.119259,503
SHAPE01941,45.759953,11.11889,504
SHAPE01941,45.75981,11.118868,505
SHAPE01941,45.75972,11.118875,506
SHAPE01943,46.454247,11.130495,1
SHAPE01943,46.454254,11.13045,2
SHAPE01943,46.45426,11.130413,3
SHAPE01943,46.454365,11.130256,4
SHAPE01943,46.454384,11.1302,5
SHAPE01943,46.45439,11.13016,6
SHAPE01943,46.454388,11.130117,7
SHAPE01943,46.454376,11.13008,8
SHAPE01943,46.45433,11.129953,9
SHAPE01943,46.454414,11.129758,10
SHAPE01943,46.454514,11.129562,11
SHAPE01943,46.45463,11.129585,12
SHAPE01943,46.454777,11.129451,13
SHAPE01943,46.45518,11.129039,14
SHAPE01943,46.455257,11.128939,15
SHAPE01943,46.45568,11.128586,16
SHAPE01943,46.456055,11.128058,17
SHAPE01943,46.456165,11.127932,18
SHAPE01943,46.456303,11.127817,19
SHAPE01943,46.456566,11.127623,20
SHAPE01943,46.456863,11.127447,21
SHAPE01943,46.457127,11.127227,22
SHAPE01943,46.457207,11.127127,23
SHAPE01943,46.457237,11.12703,24
SHAPE01943,46.45726,11.126934,25
SHAPE01943,46.457256,11.126826,26
SHAPE01943,46.457214,11.126632,27
SHAPE01943,46.45718,11.126504,28
SHAPE01943,46.457153,11.126368,29
SHAPE01943,46.457146,11.126204,30
SHAPE01943,46.45715,11.126094,31
SHAPE01943,46.4572,11.12587,32
SHAPE01943,46.457355,11.125608,33
SHAPE01943,46.457737,11.125131,34
SHAPE01943,46.45785,11.124912,35
SHAPE01943,46.458065,11.124475,36
SHAPE01943,46.458263,11.124105,37
SHAPE01943,46.458492,11.123855,38
SHAPE01943,46.458866,11.123414,39
SHAPE01943,46.45921,11.123023,40
SHAPE01943,46.45954,11.122651,41
SHAPE01943,46.459904,11.12226,42
SHAPE01943,46.460075,11.122111,43
SHAPE01943,46.460464,11.121886,44
SHAPE01943,46.46057,11.121823,45
SHAPE01943,46.46065,11.121754,46
SHAPE01943,46.460712,11.121658,47
SHAPE01943,46.460766,11.121544,48
SHAPE01943,46.460777,11.121466,49
SHAPE01943,46.46078,11.121374,50
SHAPE01943,46.46077,11.121265,51
SHAPE01943,46.460754,11.121176,52
SHAPE01943,46.46069,11.12104,53
SHAPE01943,46.460606,11.120918,54
SHAPE01943,46.460205,11.120526,55
SHAPE01943,46.45982,11.120173,56
SHAPE01943,46.459637,11.120003,57
SHAPE01943,46.459503,11.119908,58
SHAPE01943,46.459187,11.119747,59
SHAPE01943,46.45894,11.119655,60
SHAPE01943,46.458897,11.119598,61
SHAPE01943,46.458897,11.119598,62
SHAPE01943,46.45894,11.119655,63
SHAPE01943,46.458748,11.119576,64
SHAPE01943,46.45864,11.119501,65
SHAPE01943,46.458344,11.119267,66
SHAPE01943,46.458225,11.119161,67
SHAPE01943,46.458103,11.119077,68
SHAPE01943,46.458008,11.119027,69
SHAPE01943,46.45787,11.118986,70
SHAPE01943,46.457764,11.118981,71
SHAPE01943,46.45758,11.119018,72
SHAPE01943,46.457344,11.119064,73
SHAPE01943,46.457146,11.1191,74
SHAPE01943,46.45701,11.119123,75
SHAPE01943,46.45687,11.119133,76
SHAPE01943,46.456753,11.119111,77
SHAPE01943,46.45663,11.119056,78
SHAPE01943,46.45637,11.118874,79
SHAPE01943,46.456066,11.118672,80
SHAPE01943,46.455963,11.11863,81
SHAPE01943,46.45588,11.118574,82
SHAPE01943,46.45577,11.11847,83
SHAPE01943,46.45568,11.118317,84
SHAPE01943,46.45559,11.118096,85
SHAPE01943,46.455524,11.117975,86
SHAPE01943,46.45549,11.117923,87
SHAPE01943,46.455433,11.117876,88
SHAPE01943,46.45537,11.117864,89
SHAPE01943,46.455177,11.117855,90
SHAPE01943,46.45485,11.117889,91
SHAPE01943,46.454758,11.117895,92
SHAPE01943,46.454666,11.117846,93
SHAPE01943,46.454506,11.117567,94
SHAPE01943,46.454483,11.117517,95
SHAPE01943,46.45447,11.117463,96
SHAPE01943,46.454494,11.117462,97
SHAPE01943,46.454517,11.117448,98
SHAPE01943,46.454533,11.117419,99
SHAPE01943,46.45454,11.117383,100
SHAPE01943,46.454536,11.117346,101
SHAPE01943,46.45452,11.117315,102
SHAPE01943,46.45449,11.117296,103
SHAPE01943,46.45446,11.117303,104
SHAPE01943,46.454437,11.117324,105
SHAPE01943,46.454426,11.117355,106
SHAPE01943,46.454426,11.117392,107
SHAPE01943,46.454433,11.117426,108
SHAPE01943,46.454395,11.117435,109
SHAPE01943,46.45436,11.117448,110
SHAPE01943,46.45434,11.117459,111
SHAPE01943,46.45434,11.117459,112
SHAPE01943,46.45433,11.117467,113
SHAPE01943,46.45429,11.117498,114
SHAPE01943,46.454254,11.117607,115
SHAPE01943,46.454212,11.117799,116
SHAPE01943,46.45418,11.117989,117
SHAPE01943,46.454075,11.118406,118
SHAPE01943,46.45394,11.118921,119
SHAPE01943,46.453854,11.11927,120
SHAPE01943,46.45382,11.119414,121
SHAPE01943,46.453697,11.119834,122
SHAPE01943,46.453506,11.120593,123
SHAPE01943,46.45348,11.12069,124
SHAPE01943,46.453457,11.12076,125
SHAPE01943,46.453392,11.120903,126
SHAPE01943,46.453335,11.120979,127
SHAPE01943,46.45316,11.121184,128
SHAPE01943,46.45289,11.121492,129
SHAPE01943,46.45275,11.121645,130
SHAPE01943,46.45264,11.121722,131
SHAPE01943,46.45258,11.121749,132
SHAPE01943,46.45258,11.121749,133
SHAPE01943,46.45254,11.121765,134
SHAPE01943,46.452446,11.121767,135
SHAPE01943,46.452255,11.121696,136
SHAPE01943,46.452026,11.121592,137
SHAPE01943,46.451828,11.121542,138
SHAPE01943,46.451706,11.121554,139
SHAPE01943,46.451584,11.121616,140
SHAPE01943,46.451256,11.121923,141
SHAPE01943,46.451054,11.122164,142
SHAPE01943,46.45094,11.122356,143
SHAPE01943,46.45079,11.12276,144
SHAPE01943,46.45072,11.122925,145
SHAPE01943,46.45061,11.123117,146
SHAPE01943,46.450504,11.12321,147
SHAPE01943,46.45042,11.123266,148
SHAPE01943,46.449905,11.123469,149
SHAPE01943,46.449257,11.123705,150
SHAPE01943,46.44846,11.124022,151
SHAPE01943,46.448364,11.124078,152
SHAPE01943,46.448315,11.124134,153
SHAPE01943,46.448265,11.124203,154
SHAPE01943,46.448265,11.124203,155
SHAPE01943,46.44817,11.124334,156
SHAPE01943,46.44792,11.124715,157
SHAPE01943,46.44778,11.124882,158
SHAPE01943,46.44766,11.124989,159
SHAPE01943,46.447536,11.124975,160
SHAPE01943,46.44738,11.124871,161
SHAPE01943,46.447304,11.124743,162
SHAPE01943,46.447193,11.124631,163
SHAPE01943,46.447056,11.124564,164
SHAPE01943,46.4468,11.124654,165
SHAPE01943,46.446484,11.125151,166
SHAPE01943,46.44628,11.125274,167
SHAPE01943,46.446037,11.125216,168
SHAPE01943,46.445858,11.124947,169
SHAPE01943,46.44564,11.124207,170
SHAPE01943,46.4454,11.123775,171
SHAPE01943,46.445347,11.123587,172
SHAPE01943,46.44535,11.123402,173
SHAPE01943,46.445404,11.123227,174
SHAPE01943,46.44549,11.123018,175
SHAPE01943,46.44558,11.122784,176
SHAPE01943,46.445587,11.122629,177
SHAPE01943,46.44557,11.122547,178
SHAPE01943,46.445534,11.122473,179
SHAPE01943,46.445274,11.122278,180
SHAPE01943,46.445225,11.122188,181
SHAPE01943,46.445053,11.122013,182
SHAPE01943,46.444965,11.121902,183
SHAPE01943,46.444866,11.121869,184
SHAPE01943,46.444843,11.121999,185
SHAPE01943,46.4448,11.122103,186
SHAPE01943,46.444626,11.122203,187
SHAPE01943,46.44446,11.122216,188
SHAPE01943,46.444405,11.122158,189
SHAPE01943,46.44439,11.122099,190
SHAPE01943,46.444374,11.121918,191
SHAPE01943,46.44439,11.121804,192
SHAPE01943,46.44441,11.12169,193
SHAPE01943,46.444473,11.121656,194
SHAPE01943,46.444584,11.12155,195
SHAPE01943,46.444664,11.121407,196
SHAPE01943,46.44471,11.12125,197
SHAPE01943,46.444798,11.121032,198
SHAPE01943,46.444916,11.120889,199
SHAPE01943,46.445084,11.120814,200
SHAPE01943,46.445267,11.120785,201
SHAPE01943,46.445366,11.120773,202
SHAPE01943,46.445473,11.120698,203
SHAPE01943,46.445583,11.120544,204
SHAPE01943,46.44582,11.12035,205
SHAPE01943,46.446037,11.120228,206
SHAPE01943,46.44627,11.120156,207
SHAPE01943,46.446384,11.120186,208
SHAPE01943,46.44647,11.120249,209
SHAPE01943,46.44654,11.120282,210
SHAPE01943,46.44658,11.120271,211
SHAPE01943,46.446728,11.120074,212
SHAPE01943,46.44676,11.12001,213
SHAPE01943,46.446762,11.119921,214
SHAPE01943,46.446747,11.119826,215
SHAPE01943,46.446644,11.119488,216
SHAPE01943,46.446556,11.119345,217
SHAPE01943,46.44646,11.119264,218
SHAPE01943,46.446312,11.119218,219
SHAPE01943,46.44599,11.119208,220
SHAPE01943,46.445858,11.119156,221
SHAPE01943,46.445755,11.11908,222
SHAPE01943,46.44568,11.118941,223
SHAPE01943,46.445633,11.118756,224
SHAPE01943,46.445625,11.118573,225
SHAPE01943,46.445625,11.118085,226
SHAPE01943,46.44561,11.117729,227
SHAPE01943,46.445545,11.117447,228
SHAPE01943,46.445457,11.117241,229
SHAPE01943,46.445328,11.117056,230
SHAPE01943,46.445183,11.116897,231
SHAPE01943,46.444996,11.116787,232
SHAPE01943,46.444817,11.116736,233
SHAPE01943,46.444626,11.116758,234
SHAPE01943,46.44451,11.116838,235
SHAPE01943,46.44434,11.117052,236
SHAPE01943,46.444115,11.117268,237
SHAPE01943,46.443462,11.117746,238
SHAPE01943,46.443317,11.117806,239
SHAPE01943,46.443157,11.117804,240
SHAPE01943,46.443035,11.117767,241
SHAPE01943,46.44287,11.117652,242
SHAPE01943,46.442703,11.117502,243
SHAPE01943,46.442566,11.117332,244
SHAPE01943,46.442432,11.117077,245
SHAPE01943,46.44212,11.116094,246
SHAPE01943,46.441593,11.114634,247
SHAPE01943,46.44155,11.114415,248
SHAPE01943,46.441563,11.114197,249
SHAPE01943,46.441616,11.114045,250
SHAPE01943,46.441742,11.113893,251
SHAPE01943,46.441868,11.113764,252
SHAPE01943,46.44193,11.113663,253
SHAPE01943,46.44196,11.113534,254
SHAPE01943,46.441963,11.113338,255
SHAPE01943,46.441772,11.112502,256
SHAPE01943,46.441715,11.112348,257
SHAPE01943,46.44163,11.11221,258
SHAPE01943,46.44144,11.111953,259
SHAPE01943,46.44129,11.111672,260
SHAPE01943,46.441193,11.11143,261
SHAPE01943,46.44114,11.111282,262
SHAPE01943,46.44107,11.11105,263
SHAPE01943,46.441013,11.110784,264
SHAPE01943,46.44094,11.110695,265
SHAPE01943,46.44084,11.110682,266
SHAPE01943,46.440773,11.110732,267
SHAPE01943,46.440548,11.111065,268
SHAPE01943,46.44045,11.111168,269
SHAPE01943,46.440365,11.111226,270
SHAPE01943,46.440228,11.111275,271
SHAPE01943,46.439434,11.111458,272
SHAPE01943,46.43916,11.111477,273
SHAPE01943,46.43883,11.111444,274
SHAPE01943,46.438637,11.111393,275
SHAPE01943,46.438393,11.111282,276
SHAPE01943,46.438187,11.111171,277
SHAPE01943,46.43797,11.111012,278
SHAPE01943,46.43775,11.110808,279
SHAPE01943,46.437683,11.1107,280
SHAPE01943,46.437622,11.110566,281
SHAPE01943,46.437607,11.110386,282
SHAPE01943,46.437634,11.110198,283
SHAPE01943,46.437706,11.109973,284
SHAPE01943,46.437855,11.109544,285
SHAPE01943,46.43791,11.109356,286
SHAPE01943,46.437943,11.109131,287
SHAPE01943,46.437912,11.108859,288
SHAPE01943,46.437824,11.108598,289
SHAPE01943,46.437622,11.107978,290
SHAPE01943,46.43756,11.107851,291
SHAPE01943,46.4375,11.10779,292
SHAPE01943,46.4374,11.107788,293
SHAPE01943,46.437325,11.107823,294
SHAPE01943,46.437042,11.108027,295
SHAPE01943,46.436478,11.108332,296
SHAPE01943,46.43633,11.108422,297
SHAPE01943,46.43623,11.108504,298
SHAPE01943,46.43614,11.108571,299
SHAPE01943,46.43608,11.108604,300
SHAPE01943,46.435974,11.108643,301
SHAPE01943,46.435783,11.108654,302
SHAPE01943,46.4356,11.108667,303
SHAPE01943,46.435493,11.108685,304
SHAPE01943,46.435425,11.108723,305
SHAPE01943,46.434895,11.109072,306
SHAPE01943,46.434837,11.109115,307
SHAPE01943,46.434746,11.109142,308
SHAPE01943,46.434597,11.109138,309
SHAPE01943,46.434452,11.109078,310
SHAPE01943,46.434326,11.109,311
SHAPE01943,46.434204,11.10887,312
SHAPE01943,46.434097,11.108635,313
SHAPE01943,46.434006,11.108494,314
SHAPE01943,46.433903,11.108386,315
SHAPE01943,46.433804,11.108354,316
SHAPE01943,46.433735,11.108332,317
SHAPE01943,46.43366,11.108323,318
SHAPE01943,46.433422,11.108318,319
SHAPE01943,46.433258,11.108287,320
SHAPE01943,46.43315,11.108267,321
SHAPE01943,46.43291,11.108189,322
SHAPE01943,46.431267,11.107651,323
SHAPE01943,46.43121,11.107628,324
SHAPE01943,46.43115,11.107595,325
SHAPE01943,46.431107,11.107563,326
SHAPE01943,46.43107,11.107521,327
SHAPE01943,46.431034,11.10746,328
SHAPE01943,46.431007,11.107395,329
SHAPE01943,46.430992,11.107349,330
SHAPE01943,46.43098,11.107302,331
SHAPE01943,46.430965,11.107222,332
SHAPE01943,46.430965,11.107222,333
SHAPE01943,46.43096,11.107195,334
SHAPE01943,46.430946,11.107103,335
SHAPE01943,46.430904,11.106773,336
SHAPE01943,46.4309,11.106719,337
SHAPE01943,46.43089,11.106659,338
SHAPE01943,46.430862,11.106558,339
SHAPE01943,46.43065,11.105828,340
SHAPE01943,46.43057,11.105546,341
SHAPE01943,46.430508,11.105337,342
SHAPE01943,46.430393,11.104954,343
SHAPE01943,46.430355,11.104788,344
SHAPE01943,46.430344,11.104667,345
SHAPE01943,46.43034,11.104481,346
SHAPE01943,46.43037,11.104261,347
SHAPE01943,46.430412,11.10411,348
SHAPE01943,46.43045,11.103909,349
SHAPE01943,46.430454,11.103751,350
SHAPE01943,46.430435,11.103626,351
SHAPE01943,46.430393,11.103487,352
SHAPE01943,46.430336,11.103371,353
SHAPE01943,46.430237,11.103252,354
SHAPE01943,46.430096,11.103163,355
SHAPE01943,46.42993,11.103068,356
SHAPE01943,46.42948,11.102812,357
SHAPE01943,46.42941,11.102769,358
SHAPE01943,46.42941,11.102769,359
SHAPE01943,46.42887,11.102462,360
SHAPE01943,46.428684,11.102311,361
SHAPE01943,46.428505,11.102129,362
SHAPE01943,46.428288,11.101864,363
SHAPE01943,46.428085,11.101505,364
SHAPE01943,46.427586,11.100465,365
SHAPE01943,46.42731,11.099777,366
SHAPE01943,46.427273,11.09967,367
SHAPE01943,46.42725,11.099619,368
SHAPE01943,46.42672,11.098171,369
SHAPE01943,46.426643,11.0979,370
SHAPE01943,46.42662,11.097691,371
SHAPE01943,46.426624,11.097554,372
SHAPE01943,46.42658,11.096787,373
SHAPE01943,46.426548,11.096505,374
SHAPE01943,46.42654,11.096422,375
SHAPE01943,46.426533,11.096346,376
SHAPE01943,46.426533,11.096346,377
SHAPE01943,46.426525,11.096248,378
SHAPE01943,46.426495,11.095919,379
SHAPE01943,46.426487,11.095865,380
SHAPE01943,46.42647,11.095705,381
SHAPE01943,46.426445,11.095426,382
SHAPE01943,46.426395,11.095223,383
SHAPE01943,46.426342,11.095034,384
SHAPE01943,46.426224,11.094816,385
SHAPE01943,46.42615,11.094753,386
SHAPE01943,46.426067,11.094683,387
SHAPE01943,46.42565,11.094492,388
SHAPE01943,46.42498,11.094226,389
SHAPE01943,46.42477,11.094126,390
SHAPE01943,46.424576,11.094002,391
SHAPE01943,46.424355,11.093776,392
SHAPE01943,46.424126,11.093451,393
SHAPE01943,46.42353,11.09261,394
SHAPE01943,46.423412,11.092444,395
SHAPE01943,46.42334,11.092335,396
SHAPE01943,46.421837,11.090095,397
SHAPE01943,46.421806,11.090048,398
SHAPE01943,46.42178,11.090012,399
SHAPE01943,46.42178,11.090012,400
SHAPE01943,46.42174,11.089952,401
SHAPE01943,46.42131,11.089344,402
SHAPE01943,46.421257,11.089269,403
SHAPE01943,46.42102,11.088945,404
SHAPE01943,46.420948,11.088855,405
SHAPE01943,46.42089,11.088779,406
SHAPE01943,46.420856,11.088743,407
SHAPE01943,46.420727,11.088676,408
SHAPE01943,46.420612,11.088617,409
SHAPE01943,46.420464,11.088448,410
SHAPE01943,46.42033,11.08832,411
SHAPE01943,46.42001,11.087995,412
SHAPE01943,46.41998,11.087962,413
SHAPE01943,46.419807,11.087777,414
SHAPE01943,46.41975,11.087714,415
SHAPE01943,46.419674,11.087621,416
SHAPE01943,46.419453,11.087259,417
SHAPE01943,46.419453,11.087259,418
SHAPE01943,46.419445,11.087246,419
SHAPE01943,46.419224,11.086817,420
SHAPE01943,46.419136,11.086696,421
SHAPE01943,46.41909,11.086643,422
SHAPE01943,46.418915,11.086432,423
SHAPE01943,46.418816,11.086364,424
SHAPE01943,46.418583,11.086199,425
SHAPE01943,46.418404,11.086075,426
SHAPE01943,46.41813,11.085904,427
SHAPE01943,46.418045,11.085849,428
SHAPE01943,46.41799,11.085817,429
SHAPE01943,46.417854,11.085702,430
SHAPE01943,46.41749,11.085461,431
SHAPE01943,46.41743,11.085433,432
SHAPE01943,46.41734,11.085403,433
SHAPE01943,46.417175,11.085342,434
SHAPE01943,46.417015,11.085213,435
SHAPE01943,46.41685,11.084983,436
SHAPE01943,46.416718,11.084846,437
SHAPE01943,46.416687,11.084813,438
SHAPE01943,46.41647,11.08469,439
SHAPE01943,46.416428,11.084664,440
SHAPE01943,46.416378,11.08463,441
SHAPE01943,46.41632,11.084581,442
SHAPE01943,46.41623,11.084461,443
SHAPE01943,46.41619,11.084402,444
SHAPE01943,46.416176,11.084371,445
SHAPE01943,46.416153,11.084315,446
SHAPE01943,46.416077,11.084123,447
SHAPE01943,46.416,11.083893,448
SHAPE01943,46.415867,11.083512,449
SHAPE01943,46.41578,11.083352,450
SHAPE01943,46.41563,11.08321,451
SHAPE01943,46.41547,11.083126,452
SHAPE01943,46.41547,11.083126,453
SHAPE01943,46.415417,11.083098,454
SHAPE01943,46.415,11.082848,455
SHAPE01943,46.41484,11.082774,456
SHAPE01943,46.414665,11.082673,457
SHAPE01943,46.41434,11.082501,458
SHAPE01943,46.414104,11.082312,459
SHAPE01943,46.413967,11.082106,460
SHAPE01943,46.413918,11.081946,461
SHAPE01943,46.4139,11.081856,462
SHAPE01943,46.413876,11.081729,463
SHAPE01943,46.413853,11.081534,464
SHAPE01943,46.413826,11.081404,465
SHAPE01943,46.41379,11.081255,466
SHAPE01943,46.41375,11.081173,467
SHAPE01943,46.41369,11.081064,468
SHAPE01943,46.413624,11.080976,469
SHAPE01943,46.41355,11.080919,470
SHAPE01943,46.413403,11.080864,471
SHAPE01943,46.4133,11.080869,472
SHAPE01943,46.41317,11.080867,473
SHAPE01943,46.412968,11.080906,474
SHAPE01943,46.412857,11.080937,475
SHAPE01943,46.41274,11.080966,476
SHAPE01943,46.412617,11.080961,477
SHAPE01943,46.412506,11.080922,478
SHAPE01943,46.41232,11.080815,479
SHAPE01943,46.412006,11.080535,480
SHAPE01943,46.411743,11.080296,481
SHAPE01943,46.411625,11.080146,482
SHAPE01943,46.411526,11.079992,483
SHAPE01943,46.411438,11.079812,484
SHAPE01943,46.411407,11.079722,485
SHAPE01943,46.411274,11.079355,486
SHAPE01943,46.410793,11.07794,487
SHAPE01943,46.410686,11.077736,488
SHAPE01943,46.41059,11.077608,489
SHAPE01943,46.41048,11.077501,490
SHAPE01943,46.41034,11.077441,491
SHAPE01943,46.409386,11.077256,492
SHAPE01943,46.408485,11.077082,493
SHAPE01943,46.407703,11.076929,494
SHAPE01943,46.407425,11.076876,495
SHAPE01943,46.4069,11.076757,496
SHAPE01943,46.406532,11.076593,497
SHAPE01943,46.40547,11.075997,498
SHAPE01943,46.40528,11.07587,499
SHAPE01943,46.405106,11.075737,500
SHAPE01943,46.40501,11.075637,501
SHAPE01943,46.40488,11.075498,502
SHAPE01943,46.404305,11.074862,503
SHAPE01943,46.404037,11.074526,504
SHAPE01943,46.40377,11.074133,505
SHAPE01943,46.403713,11.074039,506
SHAPE01943,46.403336,11.073376,507
SHAPE01943,46.4027,11.072228,508
SHAPE01943,46.402172,11.071268,509
SHAPE01943,46.402134,11.071201,510
SHAPE01943,46.40199,11.070932,511
SHAPE01943,46.401592,11.070231,512
SHAPE01943,46.401363,11.069881,513
SHAPE01943,46.401104,11.069583,514
SHAPE01943,46.400894,11.069379,515
SHAPE01943,46.400646,11.069204,516
SHAPE01943,46.40032,11.068979,517
SHAPE01943,46.39968,11.068544,518
SHAPE01943,46.39968,11.068544,519
SHAPE01943,46.39931,11.068293,520
SHAPE01943,46.39926,11.068257,521
SHAPE01943,46.39842,11.067685,522
SHAPE01943,46.39787,11.067352,523
SHAPE01943,46.397755,11.067284,524
SHAPE01943,46.39772,11.067263,525
SHAPE01943,46.397404,11.06708,526
SHAPE01943,46.39692,11.066798,527
SHAPE01943,46.396805,11.066678,528
SHAPE01943,46.39671,11.066521,529
SHAPE01943,46.39661,11.066312,530
SHAPE01943,46.396515,11.066183,531
SHAPE01943,46.396423,11.066106,532
SHAPE01943,46.3964,11.066087,533
SHAPE01943,46.396347,11.06604,534
SHAPE01943,46.396347,11.06604,535
SHAPE01943,46.396236,11.065949,536
SHAPE01943,46.395992,11.065722,537
SHAPE01943,46.395725,11.065501,538
SHAPE01943,46.395596,11.065358,539
SHAPE01943,46.39554,11.065038,540
SHAPE01943,46.395504,11.064766,541
SHAPE01943,46.39546,11.064484,542
SHAPE01943,46.395374,11.06435,543
SHAPE01943,46.39527,11.064212,544
SHAPE01943,46.39512,11.064097,545
SHAPE01943,46.394928,11.063931,546
SHAPE01943,46.39479,11.063831,547
SHAPE01943,46.394665,11.063741,548
SHAPE01943,46.394432,11.063588,549
SHAPE01943,46.39406,11.063433,550
SHAPE01943,46.393982,11.063396,551
SHAPE01943,46.39392,11.063366,552
SHAPE01943,46.39358,11.063206,553
SHAPE01943,46.393066,11.062961,554
SHAPE01943,46.392834,11.062796,555
SHAPE01943,46.392612,11.062613,556
SHAPE01943,46.392303,11.062292,557
SHAPE01943,46.392094,11.061985,558
SHAPE01943,46.391907,11.061664,559
SHAPE01943,46.39176,11.061387,560
SHAPE01943,46.39135,11.060431,561
SHAPE01943,46.39114,11.059943,562
SHAPE01943,46.390987,11.059594,563
SHAPE01943,46.39097,11.059557,564
SHAPE01943,46.390896,11.059379,565
SHAPE01943,46.39083,11.059229,566
SHAPE01943,46.39083,11.059229,567
SHAPE01943,46.390816,11.059191,568
SHAPE01943,46.390694,11.058923,569
SHAPE01943,46.39062,11.058752,570
SHAPE01943,46.39056,11.058596,571
SHAPE01943,46.390526,11.058443,572
SHAPE01943,46.390537,11.058298,573
SHAPE01943,46.390575,11.058187,574
SHAPE01943,46.390587,11.058174,575
SHAPE01943,46.39065,11.058088,576
SHAPE01943,46.390774,11.058043,577
SHAPE01943,46.39088,11.057967,578
SHAPE01943,46.390945,11.057839,579
SHAPE01943,46.390972,11.057688,580
SHAPE01943,46.390987,11.057528,581
SHAPE01943,46.391006,11.057434,582
SHAPE01943,46.39105,11.05733,583
SHAPE01943,46.39113,11.057216,584
SHAPE01943,46.391235,11.057068,585
SHAPE01943,46.391293,11.056892,586
SHAPE01943,46.39139,11.056664,587
SHAPE01943,46.391544,11.056345,588
SHAPE01943,46.392002,11.055562,589
SHAPE01943,46.3922,11.055279,590
SHAPE01943,46.392414,11.055066,591
SHAPE01943,46.392914,11.054638,592
SHAPE01943,46.393044,11.054534,593
SHAPE01943,46.393097,11.054471,594
SHAPE01943,46.393127,11.054347,595
SHAPE01943,46.393124,11.054241,596
SHAPE01943,46.39308,11.054141,597
SHAPE01943,46.39299,11.054026,598
SHAPE01943,46.39286,11.053875,599
SHAPE01943,46.392708,11.053709,600
SHAPE01943,46.392525,11.05359,601
SHAPE01943,46.392334,11.053485,602
SHAPE01943,46.39215,11.053419,603
SHAPE01943,46.391987,11.053326,604
SHAPE01943,46.39179,11.053182,605
SHAPE01943,46.39159,11.052986,606
SHAPE01943,46.391384,11.052758,607
SHAPE01943,46.391342,11.0527,608
SHAPE01943,46.39125,11.05257,609
SHAPE01943,46.391205,11.052486,610
SHAPE01943,46.39113,11.052341,611
SHAPE01943,46.391083,11.052157,612
SHAPE01943,46.39106,11.051879,613
SHAPE01943,46.391083,11.051628,614
SHAPE01943,46.39114,11.051353,615
SHAPE01943,46.39133,11.050565,616
SHAPE01943,46.3914,11.050339,617
SHAPE01943,46.39147,11.050165,618
SHAPE01943,46.391598,11.049962,619
SHAPE01943,46.391724,11.049832,620
SHAPE01943,46.391872,11.049755,621
SHAPE01943,46.392048,11.049719,622
SHAPE01943,46.39258,11.049712,623
SHAPE01943,46.392727,11.049704,624
SHAPE01943,46.392857,11.049651,625
SHAPE01943,46.392986,11.049556,626
SHAPE01943,46.393105,11.049369,627
SHAPE01943,46.39316,11.049162,628
SHAPE01943,46.393177,11.048919,629
SHAPE01943,46.393158,11.04876,630
SHAPE01943,46.39309,11.048039,631
SHAPE01943,46.393036,11.047789,632
SHAPE01943,46.392975,11.047607,633
SHAPE01943,46.39284,11.047347,634
SHAPE01943,46.39269,11.047078,635
SHAPE01943,46.392265,11.046353,636
SHAPE01943,46.39206,11.045996,637
SHAPE01943,46.391987,11.04574,638
SHAPE01943,46.391964,11.04552,639
SHAPE01943,46.391994,11.045297,640
SHAPE01943,46.392063,11.045109,641
SHAPE01943,46.392284,11.044806,642
SHAPE01943,46.392838,11.044072,643
SHAPE01943,46.39318,11.043693,644
SHAPE01943,46.393795,11.043067,645
SHAPE01943,46.394463,11.042412,646
SHAPE01943,46.39465,11.042158,647
SHAPE01943,46.394688,11.042095,648
SHAPE01943,46.394726,11.042035,649
SHAPE01943,46.39481,11.041881,650
SHAPE01943,46.394875,11.0417,651
SHAPE01943,46.39498,11.041326,652
SHAPE01943,46.395042,11.040952,653
SHAPE01943,46.395058,11.040667,654
SHAPE01943,46.39505,11.040398,655
SHAPE01943,46.395023,11.040336,656
SHAPE01943,46.394985,11.040251,657
SHAPE01943,46.39498,11.040186,658
SHAPE01943,46.394974,11.040056,659
SHAPE01943,46.394917,11.04016,660
SHAPE01943,46.394917,11.04016,661
SHAPE01943,46.394974,11.040056,662
SHAPE01943,46.39498,11.039871,663
SHAPE01943,46.39498,11.039841,664
SHAPE01943,46.394955,11.039284,665
SHAPE01943,46.394947,11.039162,666
SHAPE01943,46.394886,11.038286,667
SHAPE01943,46.394875,11.038136,668
SHAPE01943,46.394833,11.037978,669
SHAPE01943,46.39477,11.03785,670
SHAPE01943,46.39467,11.03771,671
SHAPE01943,46.39435,11.037389,672
SHAPE01943,46.39427,11.037291,673
SHAPE01943,46.394203,11.037175,674
SHAPE01943,46.394146,11.036978,675
SHAPE01943,46.394005,11.036116,676
SHAPE01943,46.394005,11.035906,677
SHAPE01943,46.39405,11.035637,678
SHAPE01943,46.39411,11.035381,679
SHAPE01943,46.39419,11.035188,680
SHAPE01943,46.394352,11.034941,681
SHAPE01943,46.3944,11.03484,682
SHAPE01943,46.394417,11.03474,683
SHAPE01943,46.39442,11.034635,684
SHAPE01943,46.394382,11.034507,685
SHAPE01943,46.394306,11.034369,686
SHAPE01943,46.394016,11.033984,687
SHAPE01943,46.39394,11.033816,688
SHAPE01943,46.393894,11.033631,689
SHAPE01943,46.39389,11.033507,690
SHAPE01943,46.39376,11.033544,691
SHAPE01943,46.39368,11.033627,692
SHAPE01943,46.393635,11.034029,693
SHAPE01943,46.393627,11.03412,694
SHAPE01943,46.393627,11.03412,695
SHAPE01943,46.393574,11.034845,696
SHAPE01943,46.39353,11.035326,697
SHAPE01943,46.393394,11.035583,698
SHAPE01943,46.39312,11.03577,699
SHAPE01943,46.393036,11.035843,700
SHAPE01943,46.392944,11.036142,701
SHAPE01943,46.392796,11.038768,702
SHAPE01943,46.392643,11.038987,703
SHAPE01943,46.39241,11.039018,704
SHAPE01943,46.392086,11.039032,705
SHAPE01943,46.39177,11.039248,706
SHAPE01943,46.391563,11.039263,707
SHAPE01943,46.39127,11.038944,708
SHAPE01943,46.390762,11.038386,709
SHAPE01943,46.39061,11.038188,710
SHAPE01943,46.390438,11.038095,711
SHAPE01943,46.39024,11.038099,712
SHAPE01943,46.389828,11.038303,713
SHAPE01943,46.389603,11.038333,714
SHAPE01943,46.389496,11.038325,715
SHAPE01943,46.389454,11.038304,716
SHAPE01943,46.389313,11.038175,717
SHAPE01943,46.388596,11.037252,718
SHAPE01943,46.388496,11.037172,719
SHAPE01943,46.388336,11.037086,720
SHAPE01943,46.38819,11.037021,721
SHAPE01943,46.388027,11.036942,722
SHAPE01943,46.387756,11.036852,723
SHAPE01943,46.387623,11.03682,724
SHAPE01943,46.38748,11.0368,725
SHAPE01943,46.38735,11.036783,726
SHAPE01943,46.387215,11.036791,727
SHAPE01943,46.38705,11.036849,728
SHAPE01943,46.386738,11.037065,729
SHAPE01943,46.385746,11.037717,730
SHAPE01943,46.38551,11.037865,731
SHAPE01943,46.385265,11.037949,732
SHAPE01943,46.384415,11.038092,733
SHAPE01943,46.384266,11.038099,734
SHAPE01943,46.384117,11.038065,735
SHAPE01943,46.38403,11.038022,736
SHAPE01943,46.383923,11.037944,737
SHAPE01943,46.383617,11.037615,738
SHAPE01943,46.383514,11.037542,739
SHAPE01943,46.383415,11.037509,740
SHAPE01943,46.38331,11.037509,741
SHAPE01943,46.3826,11.037613,742
SHAPE01943,46.382366,11.037538,743
SHAPE01943,46.381523,11.036961,744
SHAPE01943,46.381264,11.036835,745
SHAPE01943,46.38025,11.036544,746
SHAPE01943,46.37952,11.036263,747
SHAPE01943,46.378742,11.035864,748
SHAPE01943,46.37788,11.035384,749
SHAPE01943,46.37781,11.035348,750
SHAPE01943,46.377163,11.034921,751
SHAPE01943,46.37635,11.034412,752
SHAPE01943,46.376057,11.03431,753
SHAPE01943,46.375805,11.034305,754
SHAPE01943,46.37547,11.034294,755
SHAPE01943,46.375248,11.034271,756
SHAPE01943,46.37511,11.034199,757
SHAPE01943,46.37508,11.034144,758
SHAPE01943,46.375076,11.034098,759
SHAPE01943,46.375084,11.034035,760
SHAPE01943,46.374725,11.033938,761
SHAPE01943,46.374252,11.03378,762
SHAPE01943,46.374084,11.033673,763
SHAPE01943,46.37404,11.033639,764
SHAPE01943,46.37394,11.033552,765
SHAPE01943,46.37391,11.033524,766
SHAPE01943,46.373547,11.033122,767
SHAPE01943,46.373413,11.033002,768
SHAPE01943,46.373276,11.032959,769
SHAPE01943,46.37296,11.032999,770
SHAPE01943,46.37278,11.033024,771
SHAPE01943,46.37255,11.033054,772
SHAPE01943,46.372257,11.033073,773
SHAPE01943,46.371826,11.033055,774
SHAPE01943,46.371597,11.033019,775
SHAPE01943,46.370956,11.03289,776
SHAPE01943,46.370834,11.032866,777
SHAPE01943,46.37062,11.032846,778
SHAPE01943,46.370434,11.032874,779
SHAPE01943,46.370285,11.032938,780
SHAPE01943,46.370174,11.033011,781
SHAPE01943,46.370068,11.033099,782
SHAPE01943,46.369743,11.033484,783
SHAPE01943,46.369347,11.03398,784
SHAPE01943,46.36918,11.034191,785
SHAPE01943,46.369125,11.03425,786
SHAPE01943,46.368908,11.034472,787
SHAPE01943,46.368664,11.034687,788
SHAPE01943,46.368584,11.034747,789
SHAPE01943,46.368584,11.034747,790
SHAPE01943,46.368324,11.034947,791
SHAPE01943,46.368282,11.034975,792
SHAPE01943,46.368137,11.035048,793
SHAPE01943,46.367958,11.035124,794
SHAPE01943,46.367695,11.035247,795
SHAPE01943,46.36725,11.035454,796
SHAPE01943,46.367214,11.03547,797
SHAPE01943,46.36704,11.035555,798
SHAPE01943,46.36685,11.035629,799
SHAPE01943,46.36647,11.035663,800
SHAPE01943,46.366413,11.035667,801
SHAPE01943,46.36623,11.035697,802
SHAPE01943,46.366,11.035742,803
SHAPE01943,46.365845,11.035777,804
SHAPE01943,46.365738,11.035822,805
SHAPE01943,46.36564,11.035888,806
SHAPE01943,46.365585,11.035906,807
SHAPE01943,46.365562,11.035912,808
SHAPE01943,46.365532,11.035917,809
SHAPE01943,46.365524,11.036015,810
SHAPE01943,46.3655,11.036106,811
SHAPE01943,46.365387,11.036251,812
SHAPE01943,46.3653,11.036347,813
SHAPE01943,46.365177,11.036447,814
SHAPE01943,46.364986,11.036502,815
SHAPE01943,46.364944,11.036506,816
SHAPE01943,46.364704,11.036528,817
SHAPE01943,46.364677,11.03653,818
SHAPE01943,46.364685,11.036412,819
SHAPE01943,46.364685,11.036412,820
SHAPE01943,46.364677,11.03653,821
SHAPE01943,46.364662,11.036815,822
SHAPE01943,46.364605,11.038538,823
SHAPE01943,46.364594,11.038619,824
SHAPE01943,46.36459,11.038632,825
SHAPE01943,46.364586,11.038651,826
SHAPE01944,45.71232,10.936873,1
SHAPE01944,45.712776,10.93722,2
SHAPE01944,45.712883,10.937306,3
SHAPE01944,45.713257,10.937597,4
SHAPE01944,45.713947,10.938021,5
SHAPE01944,45.714813,10.938415,6
SHAPE01944,45.715015,10.93849,7
SHAPE01944,45.715687,10.938742,8
SHAPE01944,45.716557,10.939306,9
SHAPE01944,45.717022,10.93953,10
SHAPE01944,45.717304,10.939657,11
SHAPE01944,45.718323,10.940124,12
SHAPE01944,45.719337,10.940311,13
SHAPE01944,45.7195,10.940342,14
SHAPE01944,45.71952,10.940346,15
SHAPE01944,45.71952,10.940346,16
SHAPE01944,45.71971,10.940381,17
SHAPE01944,45.720547,10.940619,18
SHAPE01944,45.721016,10.940753,19
SHAPE01944,45.721344,10.940892,20
SHAPE01944,45.721626,10.941073,21
SHAPE01944,45.72201,10.94134,22
SHAPE01944,45.722744,10.941901,23
SHAPE01944,45.723545,10.942812,24
SHAPE01944,45.72389,10.943136,25
SHAPE01944,45.72414,10.943316,26
SHAPE01944,45.72456,10.943552,27
SHAPE01944,45.724823,10.943703,28
SHAPE01944,45.724937,10.94381,29
SHAPE01944,45.72504,10.943911,30
SHAPE01944,45.72538,10.94432,31
SHAPE01944,45.72542,10.944383,32
SHAPE01944,45.72545,10.944423,33
SHAPE01944,45.72551,10.944511,34
SHAPE01944,45.725655,10.944774,35
SHAPE01944,45.726086,10.945685,36
SHAPE01944,45.726185,10.945899,37
SHAPE01944,45.72641,10.946228,38
SHAPE01944,45.72676,10.946604,39
SHAPE01944,45.72804,10.947829,40
SHAPE01944,45.72838,10.948192,41
SHAPE01944,45.72893,10.948958,42
SHAPE01944,45.729996,10.950433,43
SHAPE01944,45.73008,10.950549,44
SHAPE01944,45.73008,10.950549,45
SHAPE01944,45.730183,10.950689,46
SHAPE01944,45.73021,10.950729,47
SHAPE01944,45.731026,10.951857,48
SHAPE01944,45.73125,10.952234,49
SHAPE01944,45.731403,10.952603,50
SHAPE01944,45.731678,10.953529,51
SHAPE01944,45.731834,10.953961,52
SHAPE01944,45.73203,10.954378,53
SHAPE01944,45.732147,10.954472,54
SHAPE01944,45.732456,10.955141,55
SHAPE01944,45.73294,10.955739,56
SHAPE01944,45.733234,10.956097,57
SHAPE01944,45.733524,10.956627,58
SHAPE01944,45.733624,10.956819,59
SHAPE01944,45.73369,10.956818,60
SHAPE01944,45.73387,10.956847,61
SHAPE01944,45.73416,10.957232,62
SHAPE01944,45.734215,10.957265,63
SHAPE01944,45.734203,10.957298,64
SHAPE01944,45.734207,10.957335,65
SHAPE01944,45.73422,10.957366,66
SHAPE01944,45.73424,10.957386,67
SHAPE01944,45.734257,10.957392,68
SHAPE01944,45.734272,10.95739,69
SHAPE01944,45.734287,10.957382,70
SHAPE01944,45.7343,10.957369,71
SHAPE01944,45.734318,10.957325,72
SHAPE01944,45.734318,10.957325,73
SHAPE01944,45.734314,10.957275,74
SHAPE01944,45.734287,10.957239,75
SHAPE01944,45.734253,10.95723,76
SHAPE01944,45.73423,10.95724,77
SHAPE01944,45.734215,10.957265,78
SHAPE01944,45.734203,10.957298,79
SHAPE01944,45.734207,10.957335,80
SHAPE01944,45.73422,10.957366,81
SHAPE01944,45.73424,10.957386,82
SHAPE01944,45.734257,10.957392,83
SHAPE01944,45.734272,10.95739,84
SHAPE01944,45.734287,10.957382,85
SHAPE01944,45.7343,10.957369,86
SHAPE01944,45.73435,10.957419,87
SHAPE01944,45.73468,10.957994,88
SHAPE01944,45.735096,10.959203,89
SHAPE01944,45.735096,10.959203,90
SHAPE01944,45.735134,10.959313,91
SHAPE01944,45.735245,10.959633,92
SHAPE01944,45.736053,10.962449,93
SHAPE01944,45.73607,10.962654,94
SHAPE01944,45.736446,10.963873,95
SHAPE01944,45.736805,10.965487,96
SHAPE01944,45.737232,10.969456,97
SHAPE01944,45.73735,10.970029,98
SHAPE01944,45.7376,10.970563,99
SHAPE01944,45.738476,10.972,100
SHAPE01944,45.739353,10.973726,101
SHAPE01944,45.739586,10.974651,102
SHAPE01944,45.74004,10.975529,103
SHAPE01944,45.740395,10.976281,104
SHAPE01944,45.74064,10.976851,105
SHAPE01944,45.740826,10.977283,106
SHAPE01944,45.740826,10.977283,107
SHAPE01944,45.740997,10.977677,108
SHAPE01944,45.741093,10.977903,109
SHAPE01944,45.74133,10.978378,110
SHAPE01944,45.74239,10.98,111
SHAPE01944,45.74272,10.980519,112
SHAPE01944,45.7428,10.980692,113
SHAPE01944,45.7428,10.980692,114
SHAPE01944,45.74299,10.981104,115
SHAPE01944,45.743347,10.982068,116
SHAPE01944,45.743748,10.983377,117
SHAPE01944,45.744118,10.985014,118
SHAPE01944,45.744503,10.985674,119
SHAPE01944,45.74528,10.986876,120
SHAPE01944,45.74651,10.988189,121
SHAPE01944,45.746677,10.988354,122
SHAPE01944,45.746784,10.988511,123
SHAPE01944,45.74686,10.988688,124
SHAPE01944,45.746937,10.988868,125
SHAPE01944,45.74706,10.989261,126
SHAPE01944,45.74717,10.989569,127
SHAPE01944,45.74741,10.990051,128
SHAPE01944,45.74761,10.990352,129
SHAPE01944,45.747784,10.990583,130
SHAPE01944,45.747986,10.990726,131
SHAPE01944,45.748337,10.99088,132
SHAPE01944,45.74842,10.990945,133
SHAPE01944,45.748577,10.991132,134
SHAPE01944,45.748875,10.991622,135
SHAPE01944,45.749004,10.99192,136
SHAPE01944,45.74924,10.992573,137
SHAPE01944,45.74943,10.992907,138
SHAPE01944,45.749657,10.993253,139
SHAPE01944,45.74997,10.993731,140
SHAPE01944,45.750225,10.994042,141
SHAPE01944,45.75259,10.996162,142
SHAPE01944,45.752804,10.996352,143
SHAPE01944,45.753006,10.99653,144
SHAPE01944,45.753384,10.996853,145
SHAPE01944,45.753517,10.99695,146
SHAPE01944,45.75369,10.997049,147
SHAPE01944,45.754166,10.997386,148
SHAPE01944,45.754166,10.997386,149
SHAPE01944,45.75449,10.997613,150
SHAPE01944,45.756397,10.998874,151
SHAPE01944,45.757526,10.996506,152
SHAPE01944,45.75762,10.996305,153
SHAPE01944,45.75772,10.996119,154
SHAPE01944,45.75779,10.996025,155
SHAPE01944,45.757866,10.995955,156
SHAPE01944,45.75798,10.99593,157
SHAPE01944,45.758076,10.995968,158
SHAPE01944,45.75817,10.996035,159
SHAPE01944,45.75878,10.996486,160
SHAPE01944,45.758892,10.996408,161
SHAPE01944,45.759045,10.996529,162
SHAPE01945,45.87892,11.152408,1
SHAPE01945,45.87886,11.152602,2
SHAPE01945,45.8788,11.152802,3
SHAPE01945,45.87875,11.152904,4
SHAPE01945,45.878696,11.153011,5
SHAPE01945,45.878635,11.153028,6
SHAPE01945,45.87855,11.15318,7
SHAPE01945,45.878506,11.153393,8
SHAPE01945,45.87856,11.153728,9
SHAPE01945,45.878613,11.154065,10
SHAPE01945,45.878616,11.154387,11
SHAPE01945,45.87857,11.154561,12
SHAPE01945,45.87848,11.154646,13
SHAPE01945,45.878345,11.154698,14
SHAPE01945,45.8783,11.154706,15
SHAPE01945,45.878,11.154756,16
SHAPE01945,45.877758,11.154839,17
SHAPE01945,45.877636,11.155011,18
SHAPE01945,45.87763,11.155103,19
SHAPE01945,45.87761,11.155287,20
SHAPE01945,45.877647,11.155575,21
SHAPE01945,45.877632,11.155664,22
SHAPE01945,45.877632,11.155664,23
SHAPE01945,45.877647,11.155575,24
SHAPE01945,45.877735,11.156097,25
SHAPE01945,45.87784,11.156479,26
SHAPE01945,45.877937,11.156667,27
SHAPE01945,45.877968,11.156753,28
SHAPE01945,45.877937,11.156907,29
SHAPE01945,45.877785,11.157053,30
SHAPE01945,45.877586,11.157198,31
SHAPE01945,45.87744,11.157337,32
SHAPE01945,45.877357,11.15753,33
SHAPE01945,45.877304,11.157887,34
SHAPE01945,45.877304,11.157887,35
SHAPE01945,45.87723,11.158077,36
SHAPE01945,45.877094,11.158253,37
SHAPE01945,45.877056,11.158378,38
SHAPE01945,45.876945,11.158681,39
SHAPE01945,45.876873,11.158812,40
SHAPE01945,45.876816,11.15896,41
SHAPE01945,45.876823,11.159213,42
SHAPE01945,45.876827,11.159375,43
SHAPE01945,45.876793,11.159509,44
SHAPE01945,45.876762,11.159555,45
SHAPE01945,45.876667,11.159691,46
SHAPE01945,45.87642,11.16004,47
SHAPE01945,45.876083,11.160256,48
SHAPE01945,45.875927,11.160438,49
SHAPE01945,45.87565,11.160714,50
SHAPE01945,45.87539,11.160932,51
SHAPE01945,45.875244,11.161106,52
SHAPE01945,45.875244,11.161106,53
SHAPE01945,45.87518,11.161186,54
SHAPE01945,45.874825,11.161733,55
SHAPE01945,45.87453,11.162229,56
SHAPE01945,45.87437,11.162561,57
SHAPE01945,45.87424,11.162985,58
SHAPE01945,45.874195,11.163303,59
SHAPE01945,45.874146,11.163627,60
SHAPE01945,45.87408,11.163902,61
SHAPE01945,45.873993,11.164053,62
SHAPE01945,45.873886,11.164192,63
SHAPE01945,45.873833,11.164258,64
SHAPE01945,45.873833,11.164258,65
SHAPE01945,45.873787,11.164313,66
SHAPE01945,45.87358,11.164614,67
SHAPE01945,45.873455,11.164916,68
SHAPE01945,45.873356,11.165481,69
SHAPE01945,45.87334,11.165585,70
SHAPE01945,45.873314,11.165698,71
SHAPE01945,45.873287,11.165816,72
SHAPE01945,45.873253,11.165823,73
SHAPE01945,45.873173,11.165956,74
SHAPE01945,45.873077,11.166155,75
SHAPE01945,45.87298,11.166324,76
SHAPE01945,45.872875,11.166471,77
SHAPE01945,45.872643,11.166693,78
SHAPE01945,45.872246,11.167154,79
SHAPE01945,45.871952,11.167669,80
SHAPE01945,45.87143,11.168712,81
SHAPE01945,45.87136,11.16895,82
SHAPE01945,45.871307,11.16938,83
SHAPE01945,45.871212,11.169761,84
SHAPE01945,45.870968,11.170118,85
SHAPE01945,45.870865,11.170331,86
SHAPE01945,45.870804,11.170753,87
SHAPE01945,45.87071,11.171097,88
SHAPE01945,45.870518,11.171402,89
SHAPE01945,45.870415,11.17164,90
SHAPE01945,45.870308,11.172089,91
SHAPE01945,45.869747,11.173054,92
SHAPE01945,45.869385,11.173615,93
SHAPE01945,45.86904,11.1743,94
SHAPE01945,45.8689,11.174551,95
SHAPE01945,45.86883,11.174841,96
SHAPE01945,45.868717,11.175061,97
SHAPE01945,45.86833,11.175542,98
SHAPE01945,45.867943,11.175888,99
SHAPE01945,45.867653,11.176112,100
SHAPE01945,45.86751,11.17627,101
SHAPE01945,45.867443,11.176423,102
SHAPE01945,45.867355,11.176518,103
SHAPE01945,45.867134,11.176745,104
SHAPE01945,45.867092,11.176812,105
SHAPE01945,45.86699,11.176976,106
SHAPE01945,45.86693,11.177219,107
SHAPE01945,45.866913,11.177416,108
SHAPE01945,45.866966,11.177674,109
SHAPE01945,45.867054,11.177854,110
SHAPE01945,45.86714,11.177898,111
SHAPE01945,45.867283,11.17794,112
SHAPE01945,45.86749,11.177972,113
SHAPE01945,45.86759,11.178011,114
SHAPE01945,45.867653,11.178123,115
SHAPE01945,45.867653,11.178261,116
SHAPE01945,45.867603,11.178387,117
SHAPE01945,45.8675,11.178503,118
SHAPE01945,45.86734,11.178661,119
SHAPE01945,45.867268,11.178773,120
SHAPE01945,45.8672,11.178899,121
SHAPE01945,45.86716,11.179079,122
SHAPE01945,45.867172,11.179375,123
SHAPE01945,45.867203,11.179696,124
SHAPE01945,45.86723,11.180162,125
SHAPE01945,45.86723,11.180162,126
SHAPE01945,45.867245,11.18047,127
SHAPE01945,45.867275,11.18056,128
SHAPE01945,45.867332,11.180582,129
SHAPE01945,45.867386,11.180555,130
SHAPE01945,45.867435,11.180429,131
SHAPE01945,45.867466,11.180166,132
SHAPE01945,45.867493,11.179606,133
SHAPE01945,45.86753,11.179483,134
SHAPE01945,45.86761,11.179484,135
SHAPE01945,45.86766,11.179543,136
SHAPE01945,45.86767,11.179655,137
SHAPE01945,45.867638,11.179897,138
SHAPE01945,45.867664,11.180296,139
SHAPE01945,45.867683,11.18052,140
SHAPE01945,45.867653,11.180678,141
SHAPE01945,45.867542,11.180826,142
SHAPE01945,45.867363,11.180979,143
SHAPE01945,45.867283,11.181106,144
SHAPE01945,45.867233,11.181234,145
SHAPE01945,45.867214,11.181412,146
SHAPE01945,45.86718,11.182109,147
SHAPE01945,45.86718,11.182109,148
SHAPE01945,45.867153,11.1826,149
SHAPE01945,45.86717,11.182866,150
SHAPE01945,45.867218,11.183083,151
SHAPE01945,45.86724,11.183265,152
SHAPE01945,45.867237,11.183402,153
SHAPE01945,45.86721,11.183481,154
SHAPE01945,45.867123,11.183545,155
SHAPE01945,45.86705,11.183556,156
SHAPE01945,45.86684,11.183508,157
SHAPE01945,45.866665,11.183455,158
SHAPE01945,45.866512,11.183449,159
SHAPE01945,45.866447,11.183487,160
SHAPE01945,45.866394,11.183571,161
SHAPE01945,45.86636,11.183783,162
SHAPE01945,45.86636,11.183988,163
SHAPE01945,45.866344,11.184369,164
SHAPE01945,45.866344,11.184369,165
SHAPE01945,45.866314,11.185242,166
SHAPE01945,45.866287,11.185707,167
SHAPE01945,45.866222,11.185937,168
SHAPE01945,45.866104,11.186164,169
SHAPE01945,45.86601,11.18635,170
SHAPE01945,45.8658,11.186578,171
SHAPE01945,45.865715,11.186732,172
SHAPE01945,45.865646,11.186972,173
SHAPE01945,45.865635,11.187113,174
SHAPE01945,45.86567,11.187224,175
SHAPE01945,45.865772,11.18742,176
SHAPE01945,45.865795,11.187537,177
SHAPE01945,45.86579,11.187646,178
SHAPE01945,45.865776,11.187706,179
SHAPE01945,45.865738,11.187767,180
SHAPE01945,45.865704,11.187807,181
SHAPE01945,45.86561,11.187948,182
SHAPE01945,45.865536,11.188133,183
SHAPE01945,45.86554,11.188317,184
SHAPE01945,45.865555,11.188507,185
SHAPE01945,45.86553,11.188711,186
SHAPE01945,45.865482,11.18885,187
SHAPE01945,45.8654,11.188933,188
SHAPE01945,45.865303,11.189014,189
SHAPE01945,45.86522,11.189152,190
SHAPE01945,45.864986,11.189525,191
SHAPE01945,45.86489,11.189906,192
SHAPE01945,45.864845,11.190051,193
SHAPE01946,46.258797,10.583604,1
SHAPE01946,46.258858,10.58372,2
SHAPE01946,46.259167,10.584348,3
SHAPE01946,46.25921,10.584435,4
SHAPE01946,46.259354,10.584734,5
SHAPE01946,46.259487,10.585014,6
SHAPE01946,46.259544,10.585136,7
SHAPE01946,46.25961,10.585286,8
SHAPE01946,46.25967,10.585439,9
SHAPE01946,46.259727,10.585594,10
SHAPE01946,46.25978,10.585752,11
SHAPE01946,46.259834,10.585913,12
SHAPE01946,46.259876,10.586089,13
SHAPE01946,46.26,10.586574,14
SHAPE01946,46.26,10.586574,15
SHAPE01946,46.260258,10.587603,16
SHAPE01946,46.260353,10.587983,17
SHAPE01946,46.26044,10.588329,18
SHAPE01946,46.26046,10.588391,19
SHAPE01946,46.26051,10.588691,20
SHAPE01946,46.26056,10.589039,21
SHAPE01946,46.26059,10.58938,22
SHAPE01946,46.26069,10.591669,23
SHAPE01946,46.260784,10.591728,24
SHAPE01946,46.260838,10.591916,25
SHAPE01946,46.260902,10.592165,26
SHAPE01946,46.261047,10.59245,27
SHAPE01946,46.261173,10.592594,28
SHAPE01946,46.261345,10.592731,29
SHAPE01946,46.261513,10.592847,30
SHAPE01946,46.261692,10.592933,31
SHAPE01946,46.261745,10.593026,32
SHAPE01946,46.26177,10.593088,33
SHAPE01946,46.261757,10.593217,34
SHAPE01946,46.261787,10.593276,35
SHAPE01946,46.261833,10.593438,36
SHAPE01946,46.261845,10.593602,37
SHAPE01946,46.26182,10.593777,38
SHAPE01946,46.261772,10.593908,39
SHAPE01946,46.261703,10.594024,40
SHAPE01946,46.261475,10.59428,41
SHAPE01946,46.261364,10.594407,42
SHAPE01946,46.261364,10.594407,43
SHAPE01946,46.261234,10.594555,44
SHAPE01946,46.261147,10.594748,45
SHAPE01946,46.26102,10.595168,46
SHAPE01946,46.260983,10.595296,47
SHAPE01946,46.26095,10.595468,48
SHAPE01946,46.26093,10.595629,49
SHAPE01946,46.260933,10.595742,50
SHAPE01946,46.26096,10.595853,51
SHAPE01946,46.261044,10.59605,52
SHAPE01946,46.261272,10.596421,53
SHAPE01946,46.26133,10.596596,54
SHAPE01946,46.261368,10.596792,55
SHAPE01946,46.261345,10.597015,56
SHAPE01946,46.261284,10.597207,57
SHAPE01946,46.261044,10.597736,58
SHAPE01946,46.260952,10.597941,59
SHAPE01946,46.26092,10.598033,60
SHAPE01946,46.260914,10.598122,61
SHAPE01946,46.260925,10.598283,62
SHAPE01946,46.261032,10.598611,63
SHAPE01946,46.261074,10.598832,64
SHAPE01946,46.261078,10.599017,65
SHAPE01946,46.261017,10.599528,66
SHAPE01946,46.260933,10.600048,67
SHAPE01946,46.260918,10.600205,68
SHAPE01946,46.260933,10.600337,69
SHAPE01946,46.26106,10.600612,70
SHAPE01946,46.26112,10.600792,71
SHAPE01946,46.26113,10.600965,72
SHAPE01946,46.26085,10.602793,73
SHAPE01946,46.260624,10.604257,74
SHAPE01946,46.260395,10.60558,75
SHAPE01946,46.260376,10.605868,76
SHAPE01946,46.260406,10.606796,77
SHAPE01946,46.260418,10.607425,78
SHAPE01946,46.260464,10.607662,79
SHAPE01946,46.26055,10.607921,80
SHAPE01946,46.26068,10.608162,81
SHAPE01946,46.260952,10.608619,82
SHAPE01946,46.26114,10.608926,83
SHAPE01946,46.26125,10.609142,84
SHAPE01946,46.261314,10.609368,85
SHAPE01946,46.261364,10.609674,86
SHAPE01946,46.261406,10.60986,87
SHAPE01946,46.26145,10.609993,88
SHAPE01946,46.261776,10.610556,89
SHAPE01946,46.261948,10.610884,90
SHAPE01946,46.262016,10.610962,91
SHAPE01946,46.262115,10.611073,92
SHAPE01946,46.26316,10.611659,93
SHAPE01946,46.26331,10.611693,94
SHAPE01946,46.26331,10.611693,95
SHAPE01946,46.26416,10.611892,96
SHAPE01946,46.264412,10.612056,97
SHAPE01946,46.264626,10.612409,98
SHAPE01946,46.26489,10.613317,99
SHAPE01946,46.26506,10.613964,100
SHAPE01946,46.26528,10.614599,101
SHAPE01946,46.26539,10.614883,102
SHAPE01946,46.26554,10.615036,103
SHAPE01946,46.26559,10.615088,104
SHAPE01946,46.265728,10.615068,105
SHAPE01946,46.265823,10.614964,106
SHAPE01946,46.265907,10.614882,107
SHAPE01946,46.266064,10.614756,108
SHAPE01946,46.266254,10.614665,109
SHAPE01946,46.266495,10.614778,110
SHAPE01946,46.266693,10.615008,111
SHAPE01946,46.266853,10.615195,112
SHAPE01946,46.26696,10.615218,113
SHAPE01946,46.267044,10.615135,114
SHAPE01946,46.267136,10.615057,115
SHAPE01946,46.26727,10.614981,116
SHAPE01946,46.267406,10.615009,117
SHAPE01946,46.267525,10.615178,118
SHAPE01946,46.26761,10.6153,119
SHAPE01946,46.267708,10.615294,120
SHAPE01946,46.267887,10.615234,121
SHAPE01946,46.268185,10.615076,122
SHAPE01946,46.268345,10.615008,123
SHAPE01946,46.268425,10.615042,124
SHAPE01946,46.268475,10.615074,125
SHAPE01946,46.26852,10.615157,126
SHAPE01946,46.268555,10.615291,127
SHAPE01946,46.268513,10.615438,128
SHAPE01946,46.26836,10.615771,129
SHAPE01946,46.268227,10.616144,130
SHAPE01946,46.268093,10.61659,131
SHAPE01946,46.268047,10.617241,132
SHAPE01946,46.267963,10.617568,133
SHAPE01946,46.267845,10.617987,134
SHAPE01946,46.267902,10.618672,135
SHAPE01946,46.26775,10.619079,136
SHAPE01946,46.267715,10.619453,137
SHAPE01946,46.26774,10.619683,138
SHAPE01946,46.267796,10.61979,139
SHAPE01946,46.267906,10.619863,140
SHAPE01946,46.268166,10.619951,141
SHAPE01946,46.268463,10.620003,142
SHAPE01946,46.268715,10.619762,143
SHAPE01946,46.269016,10.619694,144
SHAPE01946,46.26926,10.619528,145
SHAPE01946,46.2694,10.619507,146
SHAPE01946,46.269657,10.619525,147
SHAPE01946,46.269726,10.619564,148
SHAPE01946,46.269787,10.619649,149
SHAPE01946,46.2698,10.61982,150
SHAPE01946,46.26973,10.62003,151
SHAPE01946,46.269608,10.620366,152
SHAPE01946,46.269554,10.620543,153
SHAPE01946,46.269173,10.621792,154
SHAPE01946,46.269104,10.622108,155
SHAPE01946,46.269165,10.622524,156
SHAPE01946,46.269264,10.622942,157
SHAPE01946,46.269413,10.623133,158
SHAPE01946,46.26958,10.623204,159
SHAPE01946,46.269714,10.623346,160
SHAPE01946,46.269794,10.623568,161
SHAPE01946,46.27004,10.624401,162
SHAPE01946,46.270298,10.625044,163
SHAPE01946,46.27063,10.625703,164
SHAPE01946,46.27092,10.626152,165
SHAPE01946,46.27125,10.626596,166
SHAPE01946,46.271667,10.627206,167
SHAPE01946,46.27182,10.627679,168
SHAPE01946,46.271973,10.627888,169
SHAPE01946,46.272194,10.628105,170
SHAPE01946,46.272427,10.628262,171
SHAPE01946,46.272663,10.628467,172
SHAPE01946,46.272736,10.628943,173
SHAPE01946,46.27285,10.629248,174
SHAPE01946,46.27356,10.630224,175
SHAPE01946,46.27404,10.630851,176
SHAPE01946,46.274273,10.631235,177
SHAPE01946,46.274372,10.631527,178
SHAPE01946,46.27492,10.632615,179
SHAPE01946,46.275757,10.634108,180
SHAPE01946,46.276146,10.63482,181
SHAPE01946,46.276974,10.636337,182
SHAPE01946,46.27723,10.636746,183
SHAPE01946,46.277515,10.637066,184
SHAPE01946,46.27773,10.637514,185
SHAPE01946,46.277893,10.637791,186
SHAPE01946,46.278522,10.638478,187
SHAPE01946,46.278645,10.638683,188
SHAPE01946,46.27874,10.638974,189
SHAPE01946,46.278828,10.63981,190
SHAPE01946,46.278866,10.640041,191
SHAPE01946,46.279003,10.640341,192
SHAPE01946,46.279343,10.640659,193
SHAPE01946,46.279564,10.64092,194
SHAPE01946,46.279602,10.641123,195
SHAPE01946,46.279606,10.641437,196
SHAPE01946,46.279655,10.641656,197
SHAPE01946,46.279766,10.641801,198
SHAPE01946,46.279984,10.642027,199
SHAPE01946,46.28005,10.642162,200
SHAPE01946,46.280045,10.642295,201
SHAPE01946,46.27999,10.642401,202
SHAPE01946,46.27991,10.642463,203
SHAPE01946,46.279682,10.642521,204
SHAPE01946,46.279606,10.642569,205
SHAPE01946,46.279503,10.642656,206
SHAPE01946,46.279343,10.642822,207
SHAPE01946,46.27926,10.643017,208
SHAPE01946,46.27928,10.64328,209
SHAPE01946,46.279354,10.643538,210
SHAPE01946,46.279503,10.643721,211
SHAPE01946,46.279636,10.643894,212
SHAPE01946,46.279705,10.644046,213
SHAPE01946,46.27979,10.644567,214
SHAPE01946,46.279785,10.644855,215
SHAPE01946,46.27971,10.645087,216
SHAPE01946,46.279694,10.645247,217
SHAPE01946,46.279793,10.645536,218
SHAPE01946,46.27984,10.645777,219
SHAPE01946,46.279938,10.646467,220
SHAPE01946,46.279915,10.646805,221
SHAPE01946,46.279873,10.64703,222
SHAPE01946,46.279884,10.64724,223
SHAPE01946,46.280018,10.647618,224
SHAPE01946,46.2801,10.648347,225
SHAPE01946,46.2801,10.648347,226
SHAPE01946,46.280296,10.650024,227
SHAPE01946,46.280224,10.650728,228
SHAPE01946,46.28026,10.651018,229
SHAPE01946,46.280422,10.651423,230
SHAPE01946,46.280445,10.651771,231
SHAPE01946,46.280533,10.652048,232
SHAPE01946,46.28064,10.652231,233
SHAPE01946,46.280693,10.652889,234
SHAPE01946,46.28083,10.653159,235
SHAPE01946,46.280983,10.653281,236
SHAPE01946,46.281097,10.653445,237
SHAPE01946,46.281128,10.653602,238
SHAPE01946,46.28107,10.65396,239
SHAPE01946,46.281082,10.654387,240
SHAPE01946,46.281162,10.654716,241
SHAPE01946,46.28129,10.654956,242
SHAPE01946,46.281662,10.655095,243
SHAPE01946,46.2821,10.65525,244
SHAPE01946,46.282192,10.655363,245
SHAPE01946,46.282207,10.655534,246
SHAPE01946,46.282112,10.65607,247
SHAPE01946,46.282036,10.656515,248
SHAPE01946,46.28206,10.656925,249
SHAPE01946,46.282284,10.65758,250
SHAPE01946,46.28243,10.657845,251
SHAPE01946,46.282486,10.657904,252
SHAPE01946,46.28274,10.657921,253
SHAPE01946,46.283146,10.657862,254
SHAPE01946,46.283432,10.657907,255
SHAPE01946,46.28354,10.658065,256
SHAPE01946,46.283638,10.65871,257
SHAPE01946,46.283596,10.659387,258
SHAPE01946,46.2836,10.659504,259
SHAPE01946,46.2836,10.659504,260
SHAPE01946,46.283607,10.659727,261
SHAPE01946,46.283665,10.659996,262
SHAPE01946,46.283745,10.660215,263
SHAPE01946,46.284016,10.660713,264
SHAPE01946,46.284206,10.661013,265
SHAPE01946,46.284447,10.661294,266
SHAPE01946,46.28474,10.661306,267
SHAPE01946,46.284866,10.661473,268
SHAPE01946,46.284916,10.66194,269
SHAPE01946,46.28499,10.66212,270
SHAPE01946,46.285145,10.66239,271
SHAPE01946,46.285248,10.662654,272
SHAPE01946,46.28541,10.66294,273
SHAPE01946,46.285637,10.663231,274
SHAPE01946,46.285748,10.663343,275
SHAPE01946,46.28623,10.664483,276
SHAPE01946,46.286312,10.664602,277
SHAPE01946,46.2864,10.664654,278
SHAPE01946,46.286484,10.664678,279
SHAPE01946,46.286625,10.664679,280
SHAPE01946,46.286766,10.66468,281
SHAPE01946,46.286835,10.664705,282
SHAPE01946,46.28689,10.664751,283
SHAPE01946,46.286922,10.664806,284
SHAPE01946,46.286953,10.664896,285
SHAPE01946,46.286972,10.665004,286
SHAPE01946,46.28698,10.66519,287
SHAPE01946,46.286987,10.665444,288
SHAPE01946,46.287003,10.665566,289
SHAPE01946,46.287018,10.665668,290
SHAPE01946,46.287056,10.665805,291
SHAPE01946,46.287205,10.66608,292
SHAPE01946,46.28743,10.666466,293
SHAPE01946,46.287548,10.666639,294
SHAPE01946,46.287617,10.666704,295
SHAPE01946,46.28772,10.666777,296
SHAPE01946,46.287865,10.666856,297
SHAPE01946,46.28792,10.666909,298
SHAPE01946,46.287983,10.666976,299
SHAPE01946,46.288017,10.667037,300
SHAPE01946,46.288048,10.667128,301
SHAPE01946,46.288074,10.667242,302
SHAPE01946,46.2881,10.667375,303
SHAPE01946,46.288166,10.667711,304
SHAPE01946,46.28821,10.667884,305
SHAPE01946,46.28825,10.668054,306
SHAPE01946,46.28831,10.668223,307
SHAPE01946,46.28836,10.668304,308
SHAPE01946,46.28845,10.668394,309
SHAPE01946,46.288563,10.668467,310
SHAPE01946,46.28862,10.668514,311
SHAPE01946,46.28868,10.66859,312
SHAPE01946,46.28872,10.668688,313
SHAPE01946,46.28874,10.668804,314
SHAPE01946,46.28876,10.669178,315
SHAPE01946,46.288784,10.669299,316
SHAPE01946,46.288826,10.669427,317
SHAPE01946,46.288887,10.669543,318
SHAPE01946,46.289204,10.670168,319
SHAPE01946,46.289536,10.67083,320
SHAPE01946,46.289597,10.670959,321
SHAPE01946,46.289658,10.671137,322
SHAPE01946,46.28971,10.671292,323
SHAPE01946,46.28978,10.671638,324
SHAPE01946,46.28993,10.672284,325
SHAPE01946,46.290077,10.672735,326
SHAPE01946,46.29024,10.672823,327
SHAPE01946,46.290394,10.672926,328
SHAPE01946,46.29051,10.673197,329
SHAPE01946,46.290493,10.67349,330
SHAPE01946,46.29059,10.673951,331
SHAPE01946,46.29083,10.674777,332
SHAPE01946,46.290993,10.674984,333
SHAPE01946,46.291096,10.675314,334
SHAPE01946,46.29118,10.675885,335
SHAPE01946,46.291695,10.677554,336
SHAPE01946,46.291954,10.678186,337
SHAPE01946,46.292202,10.678669,338
SHAPE01946,46.292305,10.678811,339
SHAPE01946,46.292435,10.678897,340
SHAPE01946,46.292526,10.679001,341
SHAPE01946,46.292587,10.679173,342
SHAPE01946,46.292812,10.679996,343
SHAPE01946,46.292942,10.68024,344
SHAPE01946,46.293125,10.680413,345
SHAPE01946,46.293377,10.680696,346
SHAPE01946,46.293423,10.680856,347
SHAPE01946,46.293472,10.681225,348
SHAPE01946,46.29353,10.681378,349
SHAPE01946,46.293827,10.681635,350
SHAPE01946,46.293865,10.681725,351
SHAPE01946,46.29386,10.682206,352
SHAPE01946,46.29389,10.682391,353
SHAPE01946,46.2944,10.683562,354
SHAPE01946,46.294468,10.683828,355
SHAPE01946,46.29449,10.684158,356
SHAPE01946,46.2945,10.685265,357
SHAPE01946,46.29451,10.685466,358
SHAPE01946,46.294525,10.685699,359
SHAPE01946,46.294632,10.686025,360
SHAPE01946,46.294727,10.686202,361
SHAPE01946,46.294727,10.686202,362
SHAPE01946,46.294827,10.68632,363
SHAPE01946,46.294956,10.686411,364
SHAPE01946,46.295086,10.686514,365
SHAPE01946,46.295128,10.686542,366
SHAPE01946,46.29538,10.686731,367
SHAPE01946,46.295444,10.686817,368
SHAPE01946,46.295506,10.686961,369
SHAPE01946,46.295635,10.687275,370
SHAPE01946,46.295837,10.687676,371
SHAPE01946,46.296135,10.688036,372
SHAPE01946,46.29643,10.688401,373
SHAPE01946,46.29649,10.688551,374
SHAPE01946,46.2965,10.688581,375
SHAPE01946,46.296715,10.689119,376
SHAPE01946,46.296722,10.689142,377
SHAPE01946,46.296722,10.689142,378
SHAPE01946,46.297115,10.690203,379
SHAPE01946,46.297256,10.690661,380
SHAPE01946,46.29726,10.690847,381
SHAPE01946,46.29725,10.691017,382
SHAPE01946,46.297234,10.691125,383
SHAPE01946,46.297207,10.691233,384
SHAPE01946,46.297153,10.691403,385
SHAPE01946,46.296974,10.691754,386
SHAPE01946,46.29687,10.692061,387
SHAPE01946,46.29683,10.692371,388
SHAPE01946,46.296844,10.692672,389
SHAPE01946,46.296906,10.693241,390
SHAPE01946,46.296932,10.693496,391
SHAPE01946,46.29699,10.693979,392
SHAPE01946,46.297005,10.694098,393
SHAPE01946,46.29706,10.69441,394
SHAPE01946,46.297073,10.694496,395
SHAPE01946,46.297085,10.694557,396
SHAPE01946,46.297115,10.694744,397
SHAPE01946,46.29728,10.695231,398
SHAPE01946,46.29756,10.695793,399
SHAPE01946,46.29756,10.695793,400
SHAPE01946,46.297737,10.696145,401
SHAPE01946,46.29781,10.696265,402
SHAPE01946,46.297974,10.696534,403
SHAPE01946,46.298634,10.697317,404
SHAPE01946,46.29891,10.697659,405
SHAPE01946,46.299194,10.697989,406
SHAPE01946,46.29943,10.698526,407
SHAPE01946,46.29953,10.699105,408
SHAPE01946,46.29953,10.699105,409
SHAPE01946,46.299522,10.699713,410
SHAPE01946,46.2995,10.699914,411
SHAPE01946,46.299484,10.700036,412
SHAPE01946,46.299423,10.700575,413
SHAPE01946,46.299408,10.70089,414
SHAPE01946,46.29941,10.701068,415
SHAPE01946,46.299484,10.701231,416
SHAPE01946,46.299618,10.701418,417
SHAPE01946,46.29967,10.701536,418
SHAPE01946,46.299683,10.701577,419
SHAPE01946,46.299675,10.701744,420
SHAPE01946,46.299576,10.702069,421
SHAPE01946,46.299484,10.702312,422
SHAPE01946,46.29948,10.702506,423
SHAPE01946,46.29957,10.702826,424
SHAPE01946,46.2999,10.703592,425
SHAPE01946,46.300163,10.704246,426
SHAPE01946,46.300423,10.704888,427
SHAPE01946,46.300602,10.705437,428
SHAPE01946,46.30096,10.706885,429
SHAPE01946,46.301414,10.708632,430
SHAPE01946,46.301804,10.709974,431
SHAPE01946,46.301926,10.710266,432
SHAPE01946,46.303215,10.712639,433
SHAPE01946,46.303368,10.713031,434
SHAPE01946,46.303715,10.714995,435
SHAPE01946,46.304012,10.716857,436
SHAPE01946,46.305138,10.72039,437
SHAPE01946,46.305286,10.720792,438
SHAPE01946,46.305534,10.721243,439
SHAPE01946,46.306957,10.723979,440
SHAPE01946,46.30718,10.724747,441
SHAPE01946,46.30736,10.725122,442
SHAPE01946,46.307526,10.725395,443
SHAPE01946,46.307613,10.725724,444
SHAPE01946,46.307648,10.72598,445
SHAPE01946,46.307632,10.726327,446
SHAPE01946,46.30759,10.726755,447
SHAPE01946,46.30763,10.727035,448
SHAPE01946,46.307983,10.727725,449
SHAPE01946,46.308033,10.727864,450
SHAPE01946,46.308125,10.728258,451
SHAPE01946,46.308178,10.728618,452
SHAPE01946,46.30828,10.729092,453
SHAPE01946,46.308357,10.729198,454
SHAPE01946,46.308617,10.72935,455
SHAPE01946,46.308834,10.729609,456
SHAPE01946,46.30897,10.729646,457
SHAPE01946,46.309128,10.729581,458
SHAPE01946,46.30923,10.729593,459
SHAPE01946,46.3093,10.729601,460
SHAPE01946,46.309593,10.729634,461
SHAPE01946,46.309864,10.729723,462
SHAPE01946,46.31002,10.729809,463
SHAPE01946,46.310165,10.72993,464
SHAPE01946,46.310326,10.730166,465
SHAPE01946,46.31039,10.730303,466
SHAPE01946,46.31052,10.730626,467
SHAPE01946,46.31089,10.73157,468
SHAPE01946,46.31102,10.731455,469
SHAPE01946,46.31102,10.731455,470
SHAPE01946,46.31089,10.73157,471
SHAPE01946,46.31052,10.730626,472
SHAPE01946,46.31039,10.730303,473
SHAPE01946,46.310326,10.730166,474
SHAPE01946,46.309937,10.730474,475
SHAPE01946,46.30988,10.730517,476
SHAPE01946,46.3097,10.730673,477
SHAPE01946,46.30967,10.7307,478
SHAPE01946,46.30948,10.731095,479
SHAPE01946,46.30944,10.731135,480
SHAPE01946,46.30933,10.731219,481
SHAPE01946,46.309242,10.731237,482
SHAPE01946,46.308964,10.731377,483
SHAPE01946,46.308662,10.731743,484
SHAPE01946,46.308544,10.731943,485
SHAPE01946,46.308514,10.732219,486
SHAPE01946,46.30857,10.732856,487
SHAPE01946,46.30854,10.733123,488
SHAPE01946,46.308346,10.733511,489
SHAPE01946,46.308308,10.733669,490
SHAPE01946,46.30813,10.734324,491
SHAPE01946,46.307987,10.734978,492
SHAPE01946,46.30797,10.735077,493
SHAPE01946,46.30791,10.735342,494
SHAPE01946,46.30784,10.735589,495
SHAPE01946,46.307644,10.735991,496
SHAPE01946,46.307606,10.736073,497
SHAPE01946,46.30746,10.736435,498
SHAPE01946,46.30746,10.736435,499
SHAPE01946,46.307407,10.73657,500
SHAPE01946,46.307396,10.73665,501
SHAPE01946,46.307396,10.736716,502
SHAPE01946,46.307495,10.737071,503
SHAPE01946,46.30751,10.737363,504
SHAPE01946,46.30749,10.737617,505
SHAPE01946,46.30747,10.737687,506
SHAPE01946,46.30743,10.737803,507
SHAPE01946,46.30721,10.738515,508
SHAPE01946,46.30719,10.738566,509
SHAPE01946,46.307194,10.738615,510
SHAPE01946,46.307377,10.739086,511
SHAPE01946,46.3075,10.739368,512
SHAPE01946,46.307663,10.739565,513
SHAPE01946,46.308014,10.739781,514
SHAPE01946,46.308804,10.740304,515
SHAPE01946,46.308933,10.740424,516
SHAPE01946,46.308964,10.740582,517
SHAPE01946,46.308956,10.741169,518
SHAPE01946,46.308887,10.741984,519
SHAPE01946,46.308926,10.742692,520
SHAPE01946,46.30891,10.743426,521
SHAPE01946,46.308895,10.744259,522
SHAPE01946,46.30892,10.744426,523
SHAPE01946,46.309246,10.745044,524
SHAPE01946,46.309464,10.745322,525
SHAPE01946,46.309525,10.745378,526
SHAPE01946,46.309757,10.745553,527
SHAPE01946,46.30981,10.745587,528
SHAPE01946,46.30987,10.745627,529
SHAPE01946,46.30987,10.745627,530
SHAPE01946,46.309906,10.745651,531
SHAPE01946,46.309998,10.745708,532
SHAPE01946,46.310535,10.746088,533
SHAPE01946,46.310642,10.746135,534
SHAPE01946,46.310635,10.746341,535
SHAPE01946,46.31063,10.746413,536
SHAPE01946,46.310604,10.746717,537
SHAPE01946,46.3106,10.746936,538
SHAPE01946,46.3106,10.746969,539
SHAPE01946,46.3106,10.747015,540
SHAPE01946,46.31067,10.747571,541
SHAPE01946,46.31072,10.747823,542
SHAPE01946,46.310734,10.747895,543
SHAPE01946,46.310825,10.748224,544
SHAPE01946,46.31112,10.748916,545
SHAPE01946,46.31127,10.749315,546
SHAPE01946,46.31137,10.749721,547
SHAPE01946,46.31139,10.749928,548
SHAPE01946,46.311405,10.750092,549
SHAPE01946,46.31141,10.750484,550
SHAPE01946,46.311413,10.75077,551
SHAPE01946,46.31142,10.752069,552
SHAPE01946,46.31143,10.75317,553
SHAPE01946,46.31143,10.753252,554
SHAPE01946,46.31144,10.753774,555
SHAPE01946,46.311405,10.754333,556
SHAPE01946,46.311375,10.754592,557
SHAPE01946,46.311363,10.754691,558
SHAPE01946,46.311283,10.755337,559
SHAPE01946,46.31127,10.755464,560
SHAPE01946,46.311222,10.755803,561
SHAPE01946,46.31119,10.755989,562
SHAPE01946,46.311157,10.756536,563
SHAPE01946,46.311165,10.756604,564
SHAPE01946,46.31117,10.756665,565
SHAPE01946,46.311245,10.757507,566
SHAPE01946,46.311268,10.7577,567
SHAPE01946,46.311283,10.757841,568
SHAPE01946,46.311283,10.757841,569
SHAPE01946,46.311302,10.757987,570
SHAPE01946,46.31133,10.758206,571
SHAPE01946,46.311417,10.758919,572
SHAPE01946,46.31153,10.760033,573
SHAPE01946,46.311604,10.760623,574
SHAPE01946,46.31168,10.760917,575
SHAPE01946,46.311764,10.761209,576
SHAPE01946,46.311794,10.761313,577
SHAPE01946,46.31187,10.761499,578
SHAPE01946,46.311943,10.761675,579
SHAPE01946,46.31206,10.762001,580
SHAPE01946,46.312138,10.762271,581
SHAPE01946,46.312195,10.762585,582
SHAPE01946,46.312218,10.762865,583
SHAPE01946,46.31221,10.763126,584
SHAPE01946,46.312145,10.763748,585
SHAPE01946,46.31212,10.764251,586
SHAPE01946,46.312115,10.765144,587
SHAPE01946,46.312088,10.765943,588
SHAPE01946,46.31205,10.766862,589
SHAPE01946,46.312035,10.767311,590
SHAPE01946,46.312103,10.767824,591
SHAPE01946,46.312412,10.768905,592
SHAPE01946,46.31262,10.76956,593
SHAPE01946,46.312706,10.770103,594
SHAPE01946,46.3127,10.770787,595
SHAPE01946,46.312645,10.771151,596
SHAPE01946,46.312572,10.771555,597
SHAPE01946,46.3125,10.771793,598
SHAPE01946,46.312283,10.772529,599
SHAPE01946,46.31197,10.77369,600
SHAPE01946,46.31192,10.774003,601
SHAPE01946,46.3119,10.774366,602
SHAPE01946,46.31191,10.774747,603
SHAPE01946,46.31194,10.774982,604
SHAPE01946,46.31199,10.775238,605
SHAPE01946,46.3122,10.775811,606
SHAPE01946,46.31269,10.777078,607
SHAPE01946,46.312767,10.77692,608
SHAPE01946,46.312767,10.77692,609
SHAPE01946,46.31269,10.777078,610
SHAPE01946,46.31283,10.777403,611
SHAPE01946,46.31305,10.777762,612
SHAPE01946,46.31373,10.778491,613
SHAPE01946,46.315018,10.779771,614
SHAPE01946,46.31526,10.780016,615
SHAPE01946,46.31545,10.780222,616
SHAPE01946,46.315624,10.780474,617
SHAPE01946,46.315845,10.780909,618
SHAPE01946,46.316006,10.781417,619
SHAPE01946,46.31613,10.781977,620
SHAPE01946,46.316177,10.782595,621
SHAPE01946,46.316116,10.783732,622
SHAPE01946,46.316082,10.784217,623
SHAPE01946,46.31606,10.784541,624
SHAPE01946,46.316032,10.784791,625
SHAPE01946,46.31599,10.784993,626
SHAPE01946,46.315914,10.78525,627
SHAPE01946,46.315857,10.785426,628
SHAPE01946,46.31578,10.785616,629
SHAPE01946,46.315647,10.785858,630
SHAPE01946,46.31553,10.786047,631
SHAPE01946,46.315414,10.786266,632
SHAPE01946,46.31531,10.786511,633
SHAPE01946,46.315228,10.786778,634
SHAPE01946,46.31518,10.78701,635
SHAPE01946,46.315147,10.787263,636
SHAPE01946,46.315136,10.787598,637
SHAPE01946,46.31516,10.788327,638
SHAPE01946,46.315186,10.788767,639
SHAPE01946,46.315235,10.789194,640
SHAPE01946,46.3154,10.789817,641
SHAPE01946,46.315613,10.790327,642
SHAPE01946,46.31585,10.790969,643
SHAPE01946,46.315937,10.791206,644
SHAPE01946,46.31612,10.791932,645
SHAPE01946,46.316166,10.792324,646
SHAPE01946,46.31625,10.79285,647
SHAPE01946,46.316353,10.793204,648
SHAPE01946,46.316494,10.793566,649
SHAPE01946,46.3171,10.794798,650
SHAPE01946,46.317265,10.795267,651
SHAPE01946,46.317318,10.795548,652
SHAPE01946,46.31735,10.795823,653
SHAPE01946,46.317352,10.79596,654
SHAPE01946,46.317356,10.796323,655
SHAPE01946,46.31736,10.796722,656
SHAPE01946,46.317345,10.797036,657
SHAPE01946,46.317314,10.797223,658
SHAPE01946,46.31727,10.797395,659
SHAPE01946,46.317234,10.797512,660
SHAPE01946,46.317177,10.797569,661
SHAPE01946,46.317135,10.797588,662
SHAPE01946,46.317085,10.797586,663
SHAPE01946,46.317017,10.797536,664
SHAPE01946,46.316948,10.797334,665
SHAPE01946,46.316708,10.796677,666
SHAPE01946,46.316692,10.796635,667
SHAPE01946,46.316692,10.796635,668
SHAPE01946,46.316666,10.796559,669
SHAPE01946,46.316578,10.79632,670
SHAPE01946,46.31642,10.79588,671
SHAPE01946,46.3164,10.795833,672
SHAPE01946,46.316376,10.795791,673
SHAPE01946,46.316364,10.795769,674
SHAPE01946,46.31632,10.795729,675
SHAPE01946,46.316273,10.795711,676
SHAPE01946,46.316227,10.795712,677
SHAPE01946,46.316177,10.795734,678
SHAPE01946,46.316128,10.795778,679
SHAPE01946,46.316097,10.795841,680
SHAPE01946,46.316074,10.795931,681
SHAPE01946,46.315895,10.796934,682
SHAPE01946,46.31584,10.797038,683
SHAPE01946,46.31577,10.797135,684
SHAPE01946,46.315666,10.797169,685
SHAPE01946,46.315594,10.797157,686
SHAPE01946,46.31551,10.797125,687
SHAPE01946,46.315327,10.797017,688
SHAPE01946,46.31504,10.796819,689
SHAPE01946,46.314774,10.796635,690
SHAPE01946,46.314545,10.796473,691
SHAPE01946,46.31433,10.796372,692
SHAPE01946,46.314194,10.796395,693
SHAPE01946,46.314087,10.79648,694
SHAPE01946,46.314022,10.796572,695
SHAPE01946,46.31397,10.796702,696
SHAPE01946,46.313908,10.796991,697
SHAPE01946,46.31378,10.797808,698
SHAPE01946,46.31377,10.797888,699
SHAPE01946,46.313595,10.799049,700
SHAPE01946,46.313553,10.799345,701
SHAPE01946,46.313538,10.799454,702
SHAPE01946,46.313515,10.799539,703
SHAPE01946,46.313484,10.799844,704
SHAPE01946,46.313305,10.800115,705
SHAPE01946,46.313313,10.800561,706
SHAPE01946,46.313335,10.800639,707
SHAPE01946,46.31342,10.800629,708
SHAPE01946,46.313488,10.800623,709
SHAPE01946,46.313503,10.800513,710
SHAPE01946,46.3135,10.800341,711
SHAPE01946,46.3135,10.800341,712
SHAPE01946,46.313496,10.800052,713
SHAPE01946,46.313538,10.799454,714
SHAPE01946,46.313553,10.799345,715
SHAPE01946,46.313595,10.799049,716
SHAPE01946,46.31377,10.797888,717
SHAPE01946,46.31378,10.797808,718
SHAPE01946,46.313908,10.796991,719
SHAPE01946,46.31397,10.796702,720
SHAPE01946,46.314022,10.796572,721
SHAPE01946,46.314087,10.79648,722
SHAPE01946,46.314194,10.796395,723
SHAPE01946,46.31433,10.796372,724
SHAPE01946,46.314545,10.796473,725
SHAPE01946,46.314774,10.796635,726
SHAPE01946,46.31504,10.796819,727
SHAPE01946,46.315327,10.797017,728
SHAPE01946,46.31551,10.797125,729
SHAPE01946,46.315594,10.797157,730
SHAPE01946,46.315666,10.797169,731
SHAPE01946,46.31577,10.797135,732
SHAPE01946,46.31584,10.797038,733
SHAPE01946,46.315895,10.796934,734
SHAPE01946,46.316074,10.795931,735
SHAPE01946,46.316097,10.795841,736
SHAPE01946,46.316128,10.795778,737
SHAPE01946,46.316177,10.795734,738
SHAPE01946,46.316227,10.795712,739
SHAPE01946,46.316273,10.795711,740
SHAPE01946,46.31632,10.795729,741
SHAPE01946,46.316364,10.795769,742
SHAPE01946,46.316376,10.795791,743
SHAPE01946,46.3164,10.795833,744
SHAPE01946,46.31642,10.79588,745
SHAPE01946,46.316578,10.79632,746
SHAPE01946,46.316666,10.796559,747
SHAPE01946,46.316666,10.796559,748
SHAPE01946,46.316708,10.796677,749
SHAPE01946,46.316948,10.797334,750
SHAPE01946,46.31695,10.797463,751
SHAPE01946,46.31694,10.797584,752
SHAPE01946,46.316883,10.797784,753
SHAPE01946,46.316875,10.797932,754
SHAPE01946,46.316875,10.798111,755
SHAPE01946,46.31685,10.798255,756
SHAPE01946,46.3168,10.798326,757
SHAPE01946,46.31667,10.798502,758
SHAPE01946,46.316593,10.798609,759
SHAPE01946,46.316593,10.798609,760
SHAPE01946,46.31655,10.798663,761
SHAPE01946,46.316357,10.798935,762
SHAPE01946,46.31631,10.798997,763
SHAPE01946,46.31617,10.799195,764
SHAPE01946,46.31599,10.79951,765
SHAPE01946,46.315853,10.799815,766
SHAPE01946,46.315727,10.800175,767
SHAPE01946,46.315704,10.800271,768
SHAPE01946,46.31567,10.800468,769
SHAPE01946,46.315647,10.800654,770
SHAPE01946,46.315643,10.800913,771
SHAPE01946,46.315666,10.801224,772
SHAPE01946,46.315674,10.801313,773
SHAPE01946,46.31554,10.801307,774
SHAPE01946,46.31551,10.801294,775
SHAPE01946,46.31551,10.801294,776
SHAPE01946,46.31554,10.801307,777
SHAPE01946,46.315674,10.801313,778
SHAPE01946,46.315712,10.801728,779
SHAPE01946,46.315723,10.801855,780
SHAPE01946,46.315746,10.802087,781
SHAPE01946,46.3158,10.802838,782
SHAPE01946,46.315815,10.803057,783
SHAPE01946,46.315845,10.803465,784
SHAPE01946,46.31587,10.803681,785
SHAPE01946,46.3159,10.803914,786
SHAPE01946,46.31595,10.804139,787
SHAPE01946,46.31601,10.804375,788
SHAPE01946,46.31614,10.80481,789
SHAPE01946,46.31623,10.80508,790
SHAPE01946,46.31633,10.805299,791
SHAPE01946,46.31643,10.805479,792
SHAPE01946,46.316685,10.805896,793
SHAPE01946,46.316753,10.805997,794
SHAPE01946,46.316814,10.806105,795
SHAPE01946,46.316944,10.806331,796
SHAPE01946,46.316982,10.806393,797
SHAPE01946,46.316982,10.806393,798
SHAPE01946,46.31724,10.806809,799
SHAPE01946,46.31727,10.806855,800
SHAPE01946,46.317608,10.8074,801
SHAPE01946,46.317764,10.807828,802
SHAPE01946,46.3179,10.808202,803
SHAPE01946,46.31807,10.808703,804
SHAPE01946,46.318073,10.809012,805
SHAPE01946,46.318054,10.809035,806
SHAPE01946,46.318043,10.809062,807
SHAPE01946,46.318027,10.809109,808
SHAPE01946,46.318024,10.80916,809
SHAPE01946,46.318027,10.80921,810
SHAPE01946,46.318047,10.809256,811
SHAPE01946,46.318066,10.809289,812
SHAPE01946,46.318092,10.809313,813
SHAPE01946,46.318123,10.809326,814
SHAPE01946,46.318287,10.809676,815
SHAPE01946,46.318382,10.810156,816
SHAPE01946,46.318542,10.810634,817
SHAPE01946,46.318848,10.811311,818
SHAPE01946,46.318974,10.811631,819
SHAPE01946,46.31907,10.812201,820
SHAPE01946,46.319176,10.812933,821
SHAPE01946,46.31917,10.813465,822
SHAPE01946,46.31925,10.813966,823
SHAPE01946,46.319427,10.814296,824
SHAPE01946,46.319534,10.814561,825
SHAPE01946,46.319656,10.814873,826
SHAPE01946,46.31974,10.815194,827
SHAPE01946,46.31979,10.815515,828
SHAPE01946,46.319782,10.815844,829
SHAPE01946,46.31977,10.816518,830
SHAPE01946,46.319736,10.817612,831
SHAPE01946,46.31975,10.817866,832
SHAPE01946,46.319885,10.81831,833
SHAPE01946,46.319996,10.819408,834
SHAPE01946,46.320187,10.820343,835
SHAPE01946,46.320423,10.821337,836
SHAPE01946,46.32055,10.821956,837
SHAPE01946,46.3206,10.822426,838
SHAPE01946,46.320595,10.822687,839
SHAPE01946,46.32067,10.823112,840
SHAPE01946,46.320736,10.823682,841
SHAPE01946,46.32074,10.824173,842
SHAPE01946,46.32066,10.824698,843
SHAPE01946,46.32046,10.825308,844
SHAPE01946,46.320423,10.825408,845
SHAPE01946,46.320423,10.825408,846
SHAPE01946,46.32016,10.826075,847
SHAPE01946,46.319942,10.826543,848
SHAPE01946,46.319813,10.826821,849
SHAPE01946,46.319813,10.826825,850
SHAPE01946,46.31969,10.827021,851
SHAPE01946,46.319626,10.82714,852
SHAPE01946,46.319542,10.827221,853
SHAPE01946,46.31939,10.827348,854
SHAPE01946,46.31904,10.827638,855
SHAPE01946,46.31892,10.827744,856
SHAPE01946,46.31899,10.828506,857
SHAPE01946,46.319267,10.830462,858
SHAPE01946,46.319443,10.831646,859
SHAPE01946,46.319466,10.831766,860
SHAPE01946,46.319645,10.832546,861
SHAPE01946,46.319748,10.832909,862
SHAPE01946,46.320343,10.834663,863
SHAPE01946,46.320526,10.835235,864
SHAPE01946,46.32068,10.835708,865
SHAPE01946,46.320812,10.836128,866
SHAPE01946,46.320858,10.836269,867
SHAPE01946,46.320972,10.836667,868
SHAPE01946,46.32128,10.837537,869
SHAPE01946,46.32146,10.838088,870
SHAPE01946,46.32148,10.838454,871
SHAPE01946,46.321453,10.838791,872
SHAPE01946,46.3214,10.83925,873
SHAPE01946,46.32139,10.839399,874
SHAPE01946,46.321377,10.839545,875
SHAPE01946,46.321358,10.839736,876
SHAPE01946,46.321354,10.839798,877
SHAPE01946,46.32135,10.839831,878
SHAPE01946,46.32135,10.839831,879
SHAPE01946,46.321323,10.840099,880
SHAPE01946,46.32132,10.840148,881
SHAPE01946,46.321266,10.840705,882
SHAPE01946,46.32126,10.840788,883
SHAPE01946,46.32096,10.84388,884
SHAPE01946,46.32105,10.844479,885
SHAPE01946,46.321213,10.845037,886
SHAPE01946,46.3215,10.845653,887
SHAPE01946,46.321606,10.845885,888
SHAPE01946,46.321983,10.846618,889
SHAPE01946,46.32213,10.846888,890
SHAPE01946,46.32213,10.846888,891
SHAPE01946,46.322613,10.847779,892
SHAPE01946,46.322777,10.848088,893
SHAPE01946,46.323,10.848525,894
SHAPE01946,46.323505,10.849472,895
SHAPE01946,46.323692,10.850202,896
SHAPE01946,46.323757,10.850624,897
SHAPE01946,46.323757,10.850853,898
SHAPE01946,46.32376,10.851146,899
SHAPE01946,46.32371,10.851507,900
SHAPE01946,46.323658,10.851892,901
SHAPE01946,46.323597,10.852437,902
SHAPE01946,46.32358,10.852716,903
SHAPE01946,46.323597,10.853118,904
SHAPE01946,46.32362,10.853377,905
SHAPE01946,46.323742,10.85432,906
SHAPE01946,46.323788,10.85491,907
SHAPE01946,46.3238,10.855388,908
SHAPE01946,46.3238,10.857263,909
SHAPE01946,46.32379,10.857982,910
SHAPE01946,46.323795,10.858329,911
SHAPE01946,46.323826,10.858679,912
SHAPE01946,46.323948,10.859199,913
SHAPE01946,46.32418,10.859699,914
SHAPE01946,46.324463,10.86009,915
SHAPE01946,46.32521,10.861033,916
SHAPE01946,46.32558,10.861481,917
SHAPE01946,46.325832,10.861822,918
SHAPE01946,46.325943,10.861978,919
SHAPE01946,46.326538,10.862808,920
SHAPE01946,46.32678,10.863196,921
SHAPE01946,46.326977,10.863634,922
SHAPE01946,46.327175,10.864203,923
SHAPE01946,46.32733,10.864745,924
SHAPE01946,46.327427,10.865383,925
SHAPE01946,46.32747,10.866082,926
SHAPE01946,46.327385,10.868109,927
SHAPE01946,46.327393,10.868334,928
SHAPE01946,46.3274,10.868484,929
SHAPE01946,46.32742,10.868665,930
SHAPE01946,46.327446,10.868885,931
SHAPE01946,46.327515,10.869194,932
SHAPE01946,46.327595,10.869476,933
SHAPE01946,46.327663,10.869666,934
SHAPE01946,46.327858,10.87018,935
SHAPE01946,46.327908,10.870311,936
SHAPE01946,46.327908,10.870311,937
SHAPE01946,46.327965,10.870471,938
SHAPE01946,46.32817,10.870964,939
SHAPE01946,46.32819,10.871059,940
SHAPE01946,46.32819,10.871162,941
SHAPE01946,46.328125,10.871288,942
SHAPE01946,46.328007,10.871375,943
SHAPE01946,46.32798,10.871398,944
SHAPE01946,46.32794,10.871452,945
SHAPE01946,46.327923,10.871497,946
SHAPE01946,46.327908,10.871561,947
SHAPE01946,46.327904,10.871628,948
SHAPE01946,46.32792,10.871712,949
SHAPE01946,46.32794,10.87177,950
SHAPE01946,46.327972,10.871811,951
SHAPE01946,46.32799,10.871833,952
SHAPE01946,46.328087,10.871922,953
SHAPE01946,46.328163,10.872039,954
SHAPE01946,46.328186,10.872212,955
SHAPE01946,46.328175,10.872402,956
SHAPE01946,46.32812,10.872595,957
SHAPE01946,46.327755,10.873435,958
SHAPE01946,46.327583,10.873861,959
SHAPE01946,46.32749,10.874246,960
SHAPE01946,46.327473,10.874674,961
SHAPE01946,46.327496,10.874989,962
SHAPE01946,46.327545,10.875239,963
SHAPE01946,46.32768,10.875649,964
SHAPE01946,46.3278,10.875961,965
SHAPE01946,46.327953,10.876271,966
SHAPE01946,46.328106,10.876496,967
SHAPE01946,46.32841,10.876784,968
SHAPE01946,46.32945,10.877563,969
SHAPE01946,46.329723,10.877782,970
SHAPE01946,46.329838,10.877874,971
SHAPE01946,46.33029,10.87822,972
SHAPE01946,46.330357,10.878267,973
SHAPE01946,46.33042,10.878234,974
SHAPE01946,46.33048,10.87818,975
SHAPE01946,46.33065,10.877987,976
SHAPE01946,46.33069,10.877995,977
SHAPE01946,46.330727,10.878005,978
SHAPE01946,46.330776,10.878034,979
SHAPE01946,46.33083,10.878072,980
SHAPE01946,46.330868,10.878141,981
SHAPE01946,46.330917,10.878257,982
SHAPE01946,46.331112,10.878561,983
SHAPE01946,46.331367,10.878869,984
SHAPE01946,46.33178,10.879297,985
SHAPE01946,46.332233,10.879759,986
SHAPE01946,46.332386,10.879982,987
SHAPE01946,46.332386,10.879982,988
SHAPE01946,46.332474,10.880126,989
SHAPE01946,46.332596,10.880401,990
SHAPE01946,46.332584,10.880592,991
SHAPE01946,46.33256,10.880888,992
SHAPE01946,46.332558,10.88095,993
SHAPE01946,46.332535,10.881881,994
SHAPE01946,46.332523,10.881984,995
SHAPE01946,46.332508,10.882051,996
SHAPE01946,46.33247,10.882143,997
SHAPE01946,46.33244,10.882197,998
SHAPE01946,46.33217,10.88273,999
SHAPE01946,46.33201,10.883084,1000
SHAPE01946,46.33189,10.883459,1001
SHAPE01946,46.331806,10.883702,1002
SHAPE01946,46.331757,10.883769,1003
SHAPE01946,46.331726,10.883782,1004
SHAPE01946,46.331753,10.883963,1005
SHAPE01946,46.331787,10.884173,1006
SHAPE01946,46.33183,10.884369,1007
SHAPE01946,46.332047,10.885326,1008
SHAPE01946,46.332104,10.885522,1009
SHAPE01946,46.332268,10.885958,1010
SHAPE01946,46.3323,10.886044,1011
SHAPE01946,46.332336,10.886139,1012
SHAPE01946,46.333008,10.887889,1013
SHAPE01946,46.333035,10.887956,1014
SHAPE01946,46.333252,10.888469,1015
SHAPE01946,46.333267,10.888502,1016
SHAPE01946,46.333267,10.888502,1017
SHAPE01946,46.333466,10.888989,1018
SHAPE01946,46.333878,10.890039,1019
SHAPE01946,46.334217,10.890736,1020
SHAPE01946,46.334354,10.891025,1021
SHAPE01946,46.33483,10.891792,1022
SHAPE01946,46.336205,10.893718,1023
SHAPE01946,46.33651,10.894157,1024
SHAPE01946,46.33741,10.89543,1025
SHAPE01946,46.33771,10.895855,1026
SHAPE01946,46.338318,10.896714,1027
SHAPE01946,46.338905,10.897578,1028
SHAPE01946,46.339527,10.898598,1029
SHAPE01946,46.33969,10.898923,1030
SHAPE01946,46.33977,10.898886,1031
SHAPE01946,46.339825,10.89888,1032
SHAPE01946,46.340023,10.899099,1033
SHAPE01946,46.34027,10.899453,1034
SHAPE01946,46.340374,10.899565,1035
SHAPE01946,46.340576,10.899765,1036
SHAPE01946,46.340744,10.899937,1037
SHAPE01946,46.341038,10.900162,1038
SHAPE01946,46.341198,10.900276,1039
SHAPE01946,46.341198,10.900276,1040
SHAPE01946,46.341377,10.900404,1041
SHAPE01946,46.342,10.900802,1042
SHAPE01946,46.342865,10.901379,1043
SHAPE01946,46.343063,10.901504,1044
SHAPE01946,46.34313,10.901551,1045
SHAPE01946,46.34351,10.901917,1046
SHAPE01946,46.34377,10.902298,1047
SHAPE01946,46.343803,10.902339,1048
SHAPE01946,46.34395,10.902452,1049
SHAPE01946,46.34408,10.902623,1050
SHAPE01946,46.34416,10.902748,1051
SHAPE01946,46.344254,10.902873,1052
SHAPE01946,46.344276,10.902894,1053
SHAPE01946,46.344547,10.903126,1054
SHAPE01946,46.34475,10.903362,1055
SHAPE01946,46.344784,10.903404,1056
SHAPE01946,46.34487,10.903507,1057
SHAPE01946,46.3451,10.903731,1058
SHAPE01946,46.3451,10.903731,1059
SHAPE01946,46.34516,10.903791,1060
SHAPE01946,46.34523,10.90386,1061
SHAPE01946,46.34545,10.904076,1062
SHAPE01946,46.345673,10.904295,1063
SHAPE01946,46.34587,10.904462,1064
SHAPE01946,46.345924,10.904506,1065
SHAPE01946,46.34606,10.904641,1066
SHAPE01946,46.346214,10.904852,1067
SHAPE01946,46.34654,10.905279,1068
SHAPE01946,46.346874,10.905578,1069
SHAPE01946,46.347317,10.905841,1070
SHAPE01946,46.347633,10.905997,1071
SHAPE01946,46.34785,10.906101,1072
SHAPE01946,46.347958,10.906153,1073
SHAPE01946,46.34837,10.906463,1074
SHAPE01946,46.348667,10.906783,1075
SHAPE01946,46.34883,10.907098,1076
SHAPE01946,46.349075,10.907713,1077
SHAPE01946,46.34929,10.908274,1078
SHAPE01946,46.34939,10.90855,1079
SHAPE01946,46.349518,10.908902,1080
SHAPE01946,46.34956,10.909007,1081
SHAPE01946,46.349594,10.909103,1082
SHAPE01946,46.3497,10.909359,1083
SHAPE01946,46.34977,10.90951,1084
SHAPE01946,46.34979,10.909549,1085
SHAPE01946,46.349815,10.909595,1086
SHAPE01946,46.34989,10.909746,1087
SHAPE01946,46.349957,10.909834,1088
SHAPE01946,46.349957,10.909834,1089
SHAPE01946,46.35003,10.909927,1090
SHAPE01946,46.350105,10.910019,1091
SHAPE01946,46.350166,10.910078,1092
SHAPE01946,46.35018,10.910096,1093
SHAPE01946,46.35026,10.910174,1094
SHAPE01946,46.350395,10.910279,1095
SHAPE01946,46.350586,10.910415,1096
SHAPE01946,46.350628,10.91045,1097
SHAPE01946,46.35079,10.910561,1098
SHAPE01946,46.350933,10.910682,1099
SHAPE01946,46.35097,10.910717,1100
SHAPE01946,46.35101,10.910754,1101
SHAPE01946,46.350986,10.910963,1102
SHAPE01946,46.350983,10.911173,1103
SHAPE01946,46.350983,10.911458,1104
SHAPE01946,46.350983,10.91153,1105
SHAPE01946,46.350983,10.912495,1106
SHAPE01946,46.35105,10.912726,1107
SHAPE01946,46.351105,10.912907,1108
SHAPE01946,46.35126,10.913087,1109
SHAPE01946,46.351505,10.913327,1110
SHAPE01946,46.35163,10.913438,1111
SHAPE01946,46.35168,10.913492,1112
SHAPE01946,46.35174,10.913559,1113
SHAPE01946,46.351814,10.913623,1114
SHAPE01946,46.3519,10.913701,1115
SHAPE01946,46.351955,10.913768,1116
SHAPE01946,46.352016,10.913863,1117
SHAPE01946,46.352043,10.913907,1118
SHAPE01946,46.352085,10.913978,1119
SHAPE01946,46.352318,10.914504,1120
SHAPE01946,46.35238,10.914615,1121
SHAPE01946,46.35254,10.914976,1122
SHAPE01946,46.352734,10.914745,1123
SHAPE01946,46.352734,10.914745,1124
SHAPE01946,46.352764,10.914709,1125
SHAPE01946,46.352894,10.914562,1126
SHAPE01946,46.352917,10.914496,1127
SHAPE01946,46.352943,10.91442,1128
SHAPE01946,46.35292,10.914211,1129
SHAPE01946,46.3529,10.914124,1130
SHAPE01946,46.352848,10.914069,1131
SHAPE01946,46.35278,10.914146,1132
SHAPE01946,46.35238,10.914615,1133
SHAPE01946,46.35254,10.914976,1134
SHAPE01946,46.35259,10.915157,1135
SHAPE01946,46.35263,10.915338,1136
SHAPE01946,46.35273,10.915772,1137
SHAPE01946,46.35279,10.916231,1138
SHAPE01946,46.35283,10.916506,1139
SHAPE01946,46.352837,10.916595,1140
SHAPE01946,46.352962,10.916535,1141
SHAPE01946,46.353207,10.916383,1142
SHAPE01946,46.353302,10.916328,1143
SHAPE01946,46.353355,10.916371,1144
SHAPE01946,46.35344,10.91663,1145
SHAPE01946,46.353508,10.916877,1146
SHAPE01949,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE01949,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE01949,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE01949,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE01949,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE01949,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE01949,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE01949,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE01949,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE01949,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE01949,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE01949,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE01949,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE01949,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE01949,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE01949,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE01949,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE01949,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE01949,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE01949,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE01949,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE01949,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE01949,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE01949,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE01949,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE01949,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE01949,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE01949,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE01949,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE01949,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE01949,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE01949,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE01949,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE01949,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE01949,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE01949,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE01949,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE01949,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE01949,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE01949,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE01949,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE01949,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE01949,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE01949,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE01949,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE01949,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE01949,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE01949,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE01949,46.292465,11.455885,49
SHAPE01949,46.29242,11.456009,50
SHAPE01949,46.29242,11.456115,51
SHAPE01949,46.292454,11.456161,52
SHAPE01949,46.29248,11.456209,53
SHAPE01949,46.29253,11.456314,54
SHAPE01949,46.292545,11.456442,55
SHAPE01949,46.292515,11.456533,56
SHAPE01949,46.292435,11.456685,57
SHAPE01949,46.292316,11.456797,58
SHAPE01949,46.292175,11.456866,59
SHAPE01949,46.29195,11.456861,60
SHAPE01949,46.29181,11.456817,61
SHAPE01949,46.29157,11.456653,62
SHAPE01949,46.291306,11.456431,63
SHAPE01949,46.290874,11.456077,64
SHAPE01949,46.29066,11.455926,65
SHAPE01949,46.29013,11.455502,66
SHAPE01949,46.290005,11.45542,67
SHAPE01949,46.289883,11.455343,68
SHAPE01949,46.289722,11.455268,69
SHAPE01949,46.289425,11.455136,70
SHAPE01949,46.28924,11.455005,71
SHAPE01949,46.289158,11.454911,72
SHAPE01949,46.28911,11.454858,73
SHAPE01949,46.28911,11.454858,74
SHAPE01949,46.288998,11.454745,75
SHAPE01949,46.28898,11.454726,76
SHAPE01949,46.28838,11.454144,77
SHAPE01949,46.28815,11.453963,78
SHAPE01949,46.288082,11.453885,79
SHAPE01949,46.288025,11.453787,80
SHAPE01949,46.287975,11.453687,81
SHAPE01949,46.287945,11.453585,82
SHAPE01949,46.28793,11.453501,83
SHAPE01949,46.287933,11.453402,84
SHAPE01949,46.28796,11.45327,85
SHAPE01949,46.287987,11.45314,86
SHAPE01949,46.287994,11.453058,87
SHAPE01949,46.28799,11.452934,88
SHAPE01949,46.28798,11.45282,89
SHAPE01949,46.287888,11.452255,90
SHAPE01949,46.28783,11.45197,91
SHAPE01949,46.287815,11.45191,92
SHAPE01949,46.28778,11.451836,93
SHAPE01949,46.287674,11.45164,94
SHAPE01949,46.28762,11.45153,95
SHAPE01949,46.287514,11.451193,96
SHAPE01949,46.28737,11.450747,97
SHAPE01949,46.28737,11.450747,98
SHAPE01949,46.28723,11.450242,99
SHAPE01949,46.28716,11.449982,100
SHAPE01949,46.287132,11.44984,101
SHAPE01949,46.287308,11.449775,102
SHAPE01949,46.28759,11.449684,103
SHAPE01949,46.287983,11.449554,104
SHAPE01949,46.288143,11.449487,105
SHAPE01949,46.28827,11.449398,106
SHAPE01949,46.288437,11.449247,107
SHAPE01949,46.288677,11.449039,108
SHAPE01949,46.28878,11.448917,109
SHAPE01949,46.28883,11.448815,110
SHAPE01949,46.28888,11.448699,111
SHAPE01949,46.288906,11.448547,112
SHAPE01949,46.28896,11.448092,113
SHAPE01949,46.288967,11.448011,114
SHAPE01949,46.288967,11.448011,115
SHAPE01949,46.289005,11.447659,116
SHAPE01949,46.28903,11.447489,117
SHAPE01949,46.289017,11.447334,118
SHAPE01949,46.289017,11.447206,119
SHAPE01949,46.289036,11.447087,120
SHAPE01949,46.28907,11.447009,121
SHAPE01949,46.28913,11.446952,122
SHAPE01949,46.289223,11.446894,123
SHAPE01949,46.289265,11.44687,124
SHAPE01949,46.289333,11.446834,125
SHAPE01949,46.28938,11.447662,126
SHAPE01949,46.289383,11.447857,127
SHAPE01949,46.289383,11.447906,128
SHAPE01949,46.28939,11.448058,129
SHAPE01949,46.28939,11.448058,130
SHAPE01949,46.28939,11.448084,131
SHAPE01949,46.289394,11.448315,132
SHAPE01949,46.28939,11.448474,133
SHAPE01949,46.289383,11.448588,134
SHAPE01949,46.289352,11.448776,135
SHAPE01949,46.288937,11.450326,136
SHAPE01949,46.288902,11.450632,137
SHAPE01949,46.28889,11.4509,138
SHAPE01949,46.28892,11.451275,139
SHAPE01949,46.288967,11.451547,140
SHAPE01949,46.28905,11.451805,141
SHAPE01949,46.289352,11.452724,142
SHAPE01949,46.289436,11.452991,143
SHAPE01949,46.289604,11.45349,144
SHAPE01949,46.2897,11.453733,145
SHAPE01949,46.289806,11.45395,146
SHAPE01949,46.289936,11.454139,147
SHAPE01949,46.29009,11.454315,148
SHAPE01949,46.2916,11.455237,149
SHAPE01949,46.29237,11.455709,150
SHAPE01949,46.292492,11.45581,151
SHAPE01949,46.29262,11.455919,152
SHAPE01949,46.292603,11.455822,153
SHAPE01949,46.29258,11.455753,154
SHAPE01949,46.292538,11.455698,155
SHAPE01949,46.292118,11.455043,156
SHAPE01949,46.29192,11.454803,157
SHAPE01949,46.29177,11.454668,158
SHAPE01949,46.29143,11.454531,159
SHAPE01949,46.291134,11.454353,160
SHAPE01949,46.290817,11.454033,161
SHAPE01949,46.290623,11.453798,162
SHAPE01949,46.290497,11.453584,163
SHAPE01949,46.290424,11.453414,164
SHAPE01949,46.29035,11.453233,165
SHAPE01949,46.29029,11.452987,166
SHAPE01949,46.290245,11.452715,167
SHAPE01949,46.29019,11.452323,168
SHAPE01949,46.29018,11.451967,169
SHAPE01949,46.290188,11.451621,170
SHAPE01949,46.290207,11.451508,171
SHAPE01949,46.290314,11.450788,172
SHAPE01949,46.29037,11.450518,173
SHAPE01949,46.290474,11.450225,174
SHAPE01949,46.290703,11.449564,175
SHAPE01949,46.29088,11.449071,176
SHAPE01949,46.29088,11.449071,177
SHAPE01949,46.291077,11.448519,178
SHAPE01949,46.29119,11.448273,179
SHAPE01949,46.2913,11.448097,180
SHAPE01949,46.29143,11.447922,181
SHAPE01949,46.29181,11.447582,182
SHAPE01949,46.291985,11.4474,183
SHAPE01949,46.292145,11.447157,184
SHAPE01949,46.29252,11.446411,185
SHAPE01949,46.292557,11.44628,186
SHAPE01949,46.29261,11.446127,187
SHAPE01949,46.29261,11.44567,188
SHAPE01949,46.29261,11.445085,189
SHAPE01949,46.292633,11.44291,190
SHAPE01949,46.292557,11.442701,191
SHAPE01949,46.29241,11.442575,192
SHAPE01949,46.292355,11.442544,193
SHAPE01949,46.292355,11.442544,194
SHAPE01949,46.29179,11.442231,195
SHAPE01949,46.29146,11.441766,196
SHAPE01949,46.29137,11.441515,197
SHAPE01949,46.291393,11.441345,198
SHAPE01949,46.291492,11.44126,199
SHAPE01949,46.291904,11.441119,200
SHAPE01949,46.292206,11.440813,201
SHAPE01949,46.292255,11.440619,202
SHAPE01949,46.292263,11.440527,203
SHAPE01949,46.29225,11.440476,204
SHAPE01949,46.29225,11.440476,205
SHAPE01949,46.292236,11.440396,206
SHAPE01949,46.29221,11.440308,207
SHAPE01949,46.29212,11.440091,208
SHAPE01949,46.292088,11.440022,209
SHAPE01949,46.292023,11.439972,210
SHAPE01949,46.29154,11.439676,211
SHAPE01949,46.29146,11.439611,212
SHAPE01949,46.29142,11.439527,213
SHAPE01949,46.29142,11.439445,214
SHAPE01949,46.29141,11.43936,215
SHAPE01949,46.2914,11.439259,216
SHAPE01949,46.291367,11.439123,217
SHAPE01949,46.2914,11.439033,218
SHAPE01949,46.29142,11.438947,219
SHAPE01949,46.291397,11.438859,220
SHAPE01949,46.29114,11.438929,221
SHAPE01949,46.291115,11.438933,222
SHAPE01949,46.291035,11.438947,223
SHAPE01949,46.290936,11.438864,224
SHAPE01949,46.29077,11.4388,225
SHAPE01949,46.29061,11.438745,226
SHAPE01949,46.29021,11.438605,227
SHAPE01949,46.289867,11.438519,228
SHAPE01949,46.289867,11.438519,229
SHAPE01949,46.289547,11.438439,230
SHAPE01949,46.289055,11.4383,231
SHAPE01949,46.28886,11.438246,232
SHAPE01949,46.288574,11.438124,233
SHAPE01949,46.28836,11.437874,234
SHAPE01949,46.288292,11.43777,235
SHAPE01949,46.288208,11.43764,236
SHAPE01949,46.287907,11.43707,237
SHAPE01949,46.28775,11.436557,238
SHAPE01949,46.287666,11.43619,239
SHAPE01949,46.287617,11.436086,240
SHAPE01949,46.287437,11.435822,241
SHAPE01949,46.287437,11.435822,242
SHAPE01949,46.28742,11.435795,243
SHAPE01949,46.28724,11.435546,244
SHAPE01949,46.28709,11.435304,245
SHAPE01949,46.287086,11.435059,246
SHAPE01949,46.28712,11.434875,247
SHAPE01949,46.287235,11.434604,248
SHAPE01949,46.287323,11.434402,249
SHAPE01949,46.287403,11.434238,250
SHAPE01949,46.287422,11.434116,251
SHAPE01949,46.287395,11.434006,252
SHAPE01949,46.287323,11.433941,253
SHAPE01949,46.28697,11.433733,254
SHAPE01949,46.286884,11.433661,255
SHAPE01949,46.286827,11.433579,256
SHAPE01949,46.286777,11.433475,257
SHAPE01949,46.28675,11.433322,258
SHAPE01949,46.28675,11.4331,259
SHAPE01949,46.286766,11.432319,260
SHAPE01949,46.28676,11.432104,261
SHAPE01949,46.286743,11.431983,262
SHAPE01949,46.28669,11.431875,263
SHAPE01949,46.286613,11.431775,264
SHAPE01949,46.28652,11.431682,265
SHAPE01949,46.28638,11.431539,266
SHAPE01949,46.286324,11.431402,267
SHAPE01949,46.286285,11.431299,268
SHAPE01949,46.28626,11.431124,269
SHAPE01949,46.286247,11.430908,270
SHAPE01949,46.28617,11.42902,271
SHAPE01949,46.286163,11.428802,272
SHAPE01949,46.28615,11.428492,273
SHAPE01949,46.28618,11.428338,274
SHAPE01949,46.286213,11.428191,275
SHAPE01949,46.286285,11.428048,276
SHAPE01949,46.286644,11.427518,277
SHAPE01949,46.286682,11.427443,278
SHAPE01949,46.286705,11.427346,279
SHAPE01949,46.2867,11.427232,280
SHAPE01949,46.28667,11.426952,281
SHAPE01949,46.28668,11.426838,282
SHAPE01949,46.286694,11.426709,283
SHAPE01949,46.28673,11.426598,284
SHAPE01949,46.286793,11.426483,285
SHAPE01949,46.28722,11.426111,286
SHAPE01949,46.28731,11.426054,287
SHAPE01949,46.287415,11.426018,288
SHAPE01949,46.28751,11.426025,289
SHAPE01949,46.287663,11.426089,290
SHAPE01949,46.287743,11.426165,291
SHAPE01949,46.287827,11.426283,292
SHAPE01949,46.287914,11.426619,293
SHAPE01949,46.287884,11.428466,294
SHAPE01949,46.28789,11.428643,295
SHAPE01949,46.28789,11.428643,296
SHAPE01949,46.287907,11.428969,297
SHAPE01949,46.28795,11.429158,298
SHAPE01949,46.28824,11.430029,299
SHAPE01949,46.288544,11.430694,300
SHAPE01949,46.28859,11.430799,301
SHAPE01949,46.2888,11.431314,302
SHAPE01949,46.288822,11.431435,303
SHAPE01949,46.288822,11.431435,304
SHAPE01949,46.288837,11.431519,305
SHAPE01949,46.28903,11.432315,306
SHAPE01949,46.28911,11.432584,307
SHAPE01949,46.28928,11.433026,308
SHAPE01949,46.2894,11.433531,309
SHAPE01949,46.28945,11.433617,310
SHAPE01949,46.2895,11.433663,311
SHAPE01949,46.289555,11.433649,312
SHAPE01949,46.28974,11.433337,313
SHAPE01949,46.289795,11.433135,314
SHAPE01949,46.289837,11.433028,315
SHAPE01949,46.28989,11.43309,316
SHAPE01949,46.28992,11.433132,317
SHAPE01949,46.289932,11.433177,318
SHAPE01951,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE01951,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE01951,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE01951,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE01951,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE01951,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE01951,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE01951,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE01951,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE01951,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE01951,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE01951,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE01951,45.821186,10.960302,13
SHAPE01951,45.821247,10.960363,14
SHAPE01951,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE01951,45.822,10.961123,16
SHAPE01951,45.82222,10.961344,17
SHAPE01951,45.82231,10.961422,18
SHAPE01951,45.822445,10.961483,19
SHAPE01951,45.82251,10.961466,20
SHAPE01951,45.82255,10.961431,21
SHAPE01951,45.822697,10.961474,22
SHAPE01951,45.823036,10.961531,23
SHAPE01951,45.824265,10.96176,24
SHAPE01951,45.82431,10.961784,25
SHAPE01951,45.82435,10.961845,26
SHAPE01951,45.824364,10.96192,27
SHAPE01951,45.824364,10.961962,28
SHAPE01951,45.824356,10.962013,29
SHAPE01951,45.824333,10.962055,30
SHAPE01951,45.82429,10.962087,31
SHAPE01951,45.82424,10.962099,32
SHAPE01951,45.823845,10.962053,33
SHAPE01951,45.823444,10.962028,34
SHAPE01951,45.823246,10.962046,35
SHAPE01951,45.82208,10.962466,36
SHAPE01951,45.822014,10.962538,37
SHAPE01951,45.822002,10.962634,38
SHAPE01951,45.822025,10.962728,39
SHAPE01951,45.82208,10.962802,40
SHAPE01951,45.82214,10.962822,41
SHAPE01951,45.822365,10.962852,42
SHAPE01951,45.822365,10.962852,43
SHAPE01951,45.8228,10.962927,44
SHAPE01951,45.823017,10.962918,45
SHAPE01951,45.823254,10.962872,46
SHAPE01951,45.8238,10.962693,47
SHAPE01951,45.82384,10.962689,48
SHAPE01951,45.823902,10.962721,49
SHAPE01951,45.823944,10.962803,50
SHAPE01951,45.823936,10.962914,51
SHAPE01951,45.823914,10.962973,52
SHAPE01951,45.82388,10.963014,53
SHAPE01951,45.82369,10.963166,54
SHAPE01951,45.82326,10.963492,55
SHAPE01951,45.823036,10.963763,56
SHAPE01951,45.82287,10.963962,57
SHAPE01951,45.822514,10.964411,58
SHAPE01951,45.8223,10.964635,59
SHAPE01951,45.821808,10.965002,60
SHAPE01951,45.82122,10.965368,61
SHAPE01951,45.821125,10.965464,62
SHAPE01951,45.820995,10.965594,63
SHAPE01951,45.82094,10.96569,64
SHAPE01951,45.820892,10.965805,65
SHAPE01951,45.82087,10.9659,66
SHAPE01951,45.820847,10.966019,67
SHAPE01951,45.82084,10.966213,68
SHAPE01951,45.82086,10.966375,69
SHAPE01951,45.820927,10.966597,70
SHAPE01951,45.820995,10.966691,71
SHAPE01951,45.821075,10.966784,72
SHAPE01951,45.821133,10.966886,73
SHAPE01951,45.821266,10.967208,74
SHAPE01951,45.821346,10.967367,75
SHAPE01951,45.82138,10.967191,76
SHAPE01951,45.82135,10.967048,77
SHAPE01951,45.82135,10.967048,78
SHAPE01951,45.821323,10.966988,79
SHAPE01951,45.821278,10.966915,80
SHAPE01951,45.821327,10.966927,81
SHAPE01951,45.82138,10.96693,82
SHAPE01951,45.821484,10.966917,83
SHAPE01951,45.8216,10.966874,84
SHAPE01951,45.821667,10.966844,85
SHAPE01951,45.821953,10.966721,86
SHAPE01951,45.822002,10.966704,87
SHAPE01951,45.82281,10.966408,88
SHAPE01951,45.82346,10.965993,89
SHAPE01951,45.82351,10.965961,90
SHAPE01951,45.823677,10.965899,91
SHAPE01951,45.823856,10.965878,92
SHAPE01951,45.824406,10.965877,93
SHAPE01951,45.82462,10.965837,94
SHAPE01951,45.825012,10.965723,95
SHAPE01951,45.825634,10.965542,96
SHAPE01951,45.82583,10.965458,97
SHAPE01951,45.826134,10.965304,98
SHAPE01951,45.826393,10.96522,99
SHAPE01951,45.82663,10.965179,100
SHAPE01951,45.827145,10.965218,101
SHAPE01951,45.827927,10.965322,102
SHAPE01951,45.828278,10.965487,103
SHAPE01951,45.828632,10.965598,104
SHAPE01951,45.82915,10.965645,105
SHAPE01951,45.829674,10.965641,106
SHAPE01951,45.829826,10.965637,107
SHAPE01951,45.831017,10.965298,108
SHAPE01951,45.83124,10.965293,109
SHAPE01951,45.831528,10.96539,110
SHAPE01951,45.83256,10.965867,111
SHAPE01951,45.83274,10.965883,112
SHAPE01951,45.833115,10.965851,113
SHAPE01951,45.833202,10.965889,114
SHAPE01951,45.833244,10.965994,115
SHAPE01951,45.833237,10.966094,116
SHAPE01951,45.83316,10.966176,117
SHAPE01951,45.83307,10.966187,118
SHAPE01951,45.83268,10.966166,119
SHAPE01951,45.832203,10.966201,120
SHAPE01951,45.83182,10.966238,121
SHAPE01951,45.831676,10.966282,122
SHAPE01951,45.831627,10.966406,123
SHAPE01951,45.831642,10.966548,124
SHAPE01951,45.83172,10.966632,125
SHAPE01951,45.832397,10.966565,126
SHAPE01951,45.833,10.966602,127
SHAPE01951,45.833855,10.966739,128
SHAPE01951,45.83429,10.966743,129
SHAPE01951,45.835464,10.96672,130
SHAPE01951,45.836018,10.966636,131
SHAPE01951,45.835983,10.966691,132
SHAPE01951,45.835865,10.96674,133
SHAPE01951,45.83555,10.966848,134
SHAPE01951,45.83516,10.967098,135
SHAPE01951,45.835,10.96711,136
SHAPE01951,45.834614,10.96711,137
SHAPE01951,45.8346,10.967177,138
SHAPE01951,45.834713,10.967226,139
SHAPE01951,45.835022,10.96728,140
SHAPE01951,45.83531,10.96739,141
SHAPE01951,45.83567,10.967439,142
SHAPE01951,45.83607,10.967237,143
SHAPE01951,45.83615,10.967244,144
SHAPE01951,45.8367,10.967511,145
SHAPE01951,45.83686,10.967697,146
SHAPE01951,45.83702,10.967937,147
SHAPE01951,45.83709,10.968151,148
SHAPE01951,45.837337,10.968448,149
SHAPE01951,45.8374,10.968523,150
SHAPE01951,45.837334,10.968572,151
SHAPE01951,45.837288,10.968675,152
SHAPE01951,45.83727,10.968802,153
SHAPE01951,45.837296,10.968922,154
SHAPE01951,45.837337,10.969006,155
SHAPE01951,45.83764,10.969164,156
SHAPE01951,45.83764,10.969164,157
SHAPE01951,45.837654,10.969172,158
SHAPE01951,45.837807,10.969253,159
SHAPE01951,45.837925,10.969307,160
SHAPE01951,45.838062,10.96937,161
SHAPE01951,45.83867,10.969474,162
SHAPE01951,45.8387,10.969479,163
SHAPE01951,45.838715,10.969481,164
SHAPE01951,45.83878,10.969862,165
SHAPE01951,45.838814,10.970294,166
SHAPE01951,45.83891,10.970349,167
SHAPE01951,45.83904,10.970427,168
SHAPE01951,45.839073,10.970437,169
SHAPE01951,45.839172,10.970483,170
SHAPE01951,45.839394,10.970606,171
SHAPE01951,45.8394,10.970707,172
SHAPE01951,45.839447,10.970819,173
SHAPE01951,45.83959,10.970956,174
SHAPE01951,45.83998,10.971265,175
SHAPE01951,45.840088,10.971334,176
SHAPE01951,45.84089,10.971558,177
SHAPE01951,45.842396,10.972556,178
SHAPE01951,45.842957,10.972855,179
SHAPE01951,45.84305,10.972891,180
SHAPE01951,45.843143,10.972927,181
SHAPE01951,45.8433,10.972958,182
SHAPE01951,45.84342,10.972963,183
SHAPE01951,45.844185,10.972908,184
SHAPE01951,45.844364,10.972869,185
SHAPE01951,45.845074,10.97244,186
SHAPE01951,45.845276,10.972343,187
SHAPE01951,45.845352,10.972363,188
SHAPE01951,45.8454,10.972427,189
SHAPE01951,45.8454,10.972494,190
SHAPE01951,45.84538,10.972573,191
SHAPE01951,45.844807,10.972896,192
SHAPE01951,45.844284,10.973525,193
SHAPE01951,45.843624,10.973925,194
SHAPE01951,45.843548,10.973994,195
SHAPE01951,45.843517,10.974048,196
SHAPE01951,45.84351,10.97415,197
SHAPE01951,45.843544,10.974218,198
SHAPE01951,45.843563,10.974227,199
SHAPE01951,45.84361,10.974248,200
SHAPE01951,45.843693,10.974213,201
SHAPE01951,45.84409,10.973959,202
SHAPE01951,45.844475,10.973753,203
SHAPE01951,45.845108,10.973536,204
SHAPE01951,45.845608,10.973445,205
SHAPE01951,45.84575,10.973419,206
SHAPE01951,45.846153,10.97322,207
SHAPE01951,45.846275,10.973105,208
SHAPE01951,45.846706,10.972569,209
SHAPE01951,45.846806,10.97241,210
SHAPE01951,45.846844,10.972264,211
SHAPE01951,45.846928,10.971671,212
SHAPE01951,45.847076,10.971097,213
SHAPE01951,45.847237,10.970662,214
SHAPE01951,45.847298,10.970574,215
SHAPE01951,45.847385,10.970488,216
SHAPE01951,45.84746,10.970476,217
SHAPE01951,45.847515,10.970521,218
SHAPE01951,45.847557,10.970593,219
SHAPE01951,45.847576,10.970703,220
SHAPE01951,45.847538,10.970855,221
SHAPE01951,45.847157,10.971713,222
SHAPE01951,45.847115,10.971893,223
SHAPE01951,45.8471,10.972116,224
SHAPE01951,45.847126,10.972296,225
SHAPE01951,45.84716,10.972617,226
SHAPE01951,45.847164,10.972793,227
SHAPE01951,45.84713,10.973001,228
SHAPE01951,45.846912,10.973467,229
SHAPE01951,45.846794,10.973713,230
SHAPE01951,45.846317,10.97458,231
SHAPE01951,45.846073,10.974944,232
SHAPE01951,45.84557,10.975665,233
SHAPE01951,45.845528,10.975763,234
SHAPE01951,45.845524,10.97582,235
SHAPE01951,45.845535,10.975868,236
SHAPE01951,45.8456,10.975909,237
SHAPE01951,45.845688,10.975896,238
SHAPE01951,45.84578,10.975845,239
SHAPE01951,45.846867,10.975051,240
SHAPE01951,45.84708,10.974926,241
SHAPE01951,45.847256,10.974867,242
SHAPE01951,45.847435,10.974787,243
SHAPE01951,45.847485,10.97483,244
SHAPE01951,45.847702,10.975078,245
SHAPE01951,45.847725,10.975113,246
SHAPE01951,45.84763,10.975216,247
SHAPE01951,45.847275,10.975883,248
SHAPE01951,45.847122,10.976222,249
SHAPE01951,45.847,10.976513,250
SHAPE01951,45.846954,10.976599,251
SHAPE01951,45.846848,10.976743,252
SHAPE01951,45.845562,10.977531,253
SHAPE01951,45.845535,10.97755,254
SHAPE01951,45.845535,10.97755,255
SHAPE01951,45.845463,10.9776,256
SHAPE01951,45.845642,10.977957,257
SHAPE01951,45.845753,10.978197,258
SHAPE01951,45.845894,10.978513,259
SHAPE01951,45.846016,10.978426,260
SHAPE01951,45.846577,10.978164,261
SHAPE01951,45.847233,10.977862,262
SHAPE01951,45.84739,10.977835,263
SHAPE01951,45.84781,10.977921,264
SHAPE01951,45.84781,10.977921,265
SHAPE01951,45.847824,10.977923,266
SHAPE01951,45.84854,10.978424,267
SHAPE01951,45.848724,10.978462,268
SHAPE01951,45.84891,10.978463,269
SHAPE01951,45.849094,10.978422,270
SHAPE01951,45.8492,10.978376,271
SHAPE01951,45.849426,10.978329,272
SHAPE01951,45.849533,10.978312,273
SHAPE01951,45.850292,10.978138,274
SHAPE01951,45.850494,10.978091,275
SHAPE01951,45.850597,10.978071,276
SHAPE01951,45.850838,10.978026,277
SHAPE01951,45.850845,10.978025,278
SHAPE01951,45.850876,10.978019,279
SHAPE01951,45.850937,10.97802,280
SHAPE01951,45.85098,10.978025,281
SHAPE01951,45.851025,10.978044,282
SHAPE01951,45.85113,10.978104,283
SHAPE01951,45.851215,10.97825,284
SHAPE01951,45.85133,10.978433,285
SHAPE01951,45.851364,10.97849,286
SHAPE01951,45.85144,10.978605,287
SHAPE01951,45.851513,10.97875,288
SHAPE01951,45.851578,10.978865,289
SHAPE01951,45.851612,10.978929,290
SHAPE01951,45.851635,10.97897,291
SHAPE01951,45.851635,10.97897,292
SHAPE01951,45.851696,10.979068,293
SHAPE01951,45.85172,10.979114,294
SHAPE01951,45.851776,10.979195,295
SHAPE01951,45.851795,10.979223,296
SHAPE01951,45.851864,10.979337,297
SHAPE01951,45.851917,10.979406,298
SHAPE01951,45.851944,10.979437,299
SHAPE01951,45.85198,10.979467,300
SHAPE01951,45.852016,10.979497,301
SHAPE01951,45.852165,10.979592,302
SHAPE01951,45.85222,10.97963,303
SHAPE01951,45.852486,10.979788,304
SHAPE01951,45.85251,10.979799,305
SHAPE01951,45.852722,10.979916,306
SHAPE01951,45.85275,10.979929,307
SHAPE01951,45.852905,10.980041,308
SHAPE01951,45.853,10.980123,309
SHAPE01951,45.853085,10.980225,310
SHAPE01951,45.853165,10.980339,311
SHAPE01951,45.85321,10.980436,312
SHAPE01951,45.85326,10.980552,313
SHAPE01951,45.85347,10.981087,314
SHAPE01951,45.853683,10.981653,315
SHAPE01951,45.85369,10.981676,316
SHAPE01951,45.853706,10.981713,317
SHAPE01951,45.85378,10.981897,318
SHAPE01951,45.853806,10.981962,319
SHAPE01951,45.85389,10.982208,320
SHAPE01951,45.853947,10.982411,321
SHAPE01951,45.853985,10.982592,322
SHAPE01951,45.854034,10.982833,323
SHAPE01951,45.85409,10.983182,324
SHAPE01951,45.854103,10.983257,325
SHAPE01951,45.854137,10.983513,326
SHAPE01951,45.854168,10.983763,327
SHAPE01951,45.85421,10.984131,328
SHAPE01951,45.854324,10.98501,329
SHAPE01951,45.854393,10.985558,330
SHAPE01951,45.85447,10.986103,331
SHAPE01951,45.854504,10.986365,332
SHAPE01951,45.85457,10.986648,333
SHAPE01951,45.85458,10.986687,334
SHAPE01951,45.854664,10.986967,335
SHAPE01951,45.854748,10.987181,336
SHAPE01951,45.854813,10.987312,337
SHAPE01951,45.854893,10.98746,338
SHAPE01951,45.85516,10.987913,339
SHAPE01951,45.85539,10.988312,340
SHAPE01951,45.855522,10.988528,341
SHAPE01951,45.85554,10.988558,342
SHAPE01951,45.85559,10.988619,343
SHAPE01951,45.855614,10.988648,344
SHAPE01951,45.855637,10.988674,345
SHAPE01951,45.855705,10.988755,346
SHAPE01951,45.85575,10.988801,347
SHAPE01951,45.855797,10.988846,348
SHAPE01951,45.855923,10.988946,349
SHAPE01951,45.856052,10.989032,350
SHAPE01951,45.856346,10.989182,351
SHAPE01951,45.8566,10.989306,352
SHAPE01951,45.856632,10.989326,353
SHAPE01951,45.856945,10.989473,354
SHAPE01951,45.857094,10.989545,355
SHAPE01951,45.857136,10.989562,356
SHAPE01951,45.858765,10.990515,357
SHAPE01951,45.858788,10.990528,358
SHAPE01951,45.858788,10.990528,359
SHAPE01951,45.859047,10.990681,360
SHAPE01951,45.859882,10.991186,361
SHAPE01951,45.860146,10.991433,362
SHAPE01951,45.860188,10.991475,363
SHAPE01951,45.860455,10.991934,364
SHAPE01951,45.86103,10.993091,365
SHAPE01951,45.86109,10.993185,366
SHAPE01951,45.86112,10.993228,367
SHAPE01951,45.86115,10.993264,368
SHAPE01951,45.861248,10.993359,369
SHAPE01951,45.861374,10.993442,370
SHAPE01951,45.861435,10.993467,371
SHAPE01951,45.861454,10.993475,372
SHAPE01951,45.861534,10.993492,373
SHAPE01951,45.861805,10.993526,374
SHAPE01951,45.8619,10.993539,375
SHAPE01951,45.862,10.993566,376
SHAPE01951,45.86211,10.99361,377
SHAPE01951,45.86223,10.993675,378
SHAPE01951,45.86233,10.993752,379
SHAPE01951,45.86242,10.993843,380
SHAPE01951,45.86294,10.994555,381
SHAPE01951,45.863445,10.995214,382
SHAPE01951,45.863575,10.995526,383
SHAPE01951,45.86362,10.995779,384
SHAPE01951,45.86361,10.996001,385
SHAPE01951,45.86359,10.996122,386
SHAPE01951,45.863564,10.996232,387
SHAPE01951,45.863453,10.996586,388
SHAPE01951,45.863174,10.997345,389
SHAPE01951,45.863094,10.997275,390
SHAPE01951,45.863068,10.997247,391
SHAPE01951,45.863068,10.997247,392
SHAPE01951,45.863094,10.997275,393
SHAPE01951,45.863174,10.997345,394
SHAPE01951,45.86315,10.99741,395
SHAPE01951,45.86313,10.997467,396
SHAPE01951,45.862778,10.998383,397
SHAPE01951,45.862762,10.998434,398
SHAPE01951,45.86243,10.999344,399
SHAPE01951,45.86232,10.999634,400
SHAPE01951,45.862198,10.99994,401
SHAPE01951,45.86216,11.000036,402
SHAPE01951,45.862106,11.000177,403
SHAPE01951,45.86192,11.000616,404
SHAPE01951,45.861893,11.00068,405
SHAPE01951,45.86185,11.000662,406
SHAPE01951,45.861774,11.000638,407
SHAPE01951,45.861774,11.000638,408
SHAPE01951,45.86185,11.000662,409
SHAPE01951,45.861893,11.00068,410
SHAPE01951,45.861847,11.000805,411
SHAPE01951,45.861813,11.000912,412
SHAPE01951,45.861675,11.001422,413
SHAPE01951,45.86166,11.001488,414
SHAPE01951,45.861652,11.001554,415
SHAPE01951,45.861637,11.001611,416
SHAPE01951,45.861633,11.00162,417
SHAPE01951,45.8616,11.001727,418
SHAPE01951,45.861572,11.001847,419
SHAPE01951,45.861557,11.001875,420
SHAPE01951,45.861538,11.001904,421
SHAPE01951,45.861515,11.001972,422
SHAPE01951,45.86151,11.002048,423
SHAPE01951,45.86153,11.002157,424
SHAPE01951,45.86155,11.002187,425
SHAPE01951,45.861588,11.002237,426
SHAPE01951,45.861637,11.002267,427
SHAPE01951,45.86169,11.002274,428
SHAPE01951,45.861744,11.002255,429
SHAPE01951,45.8619,11.002296,430
SHAPE01951,45.861908,11.002301,431
SHAPE01951,45.862057,11.002366,432
SHAPE01951,45.8634,11.003058,433
SHAPE01951,45.863567,11.003156,434
SHAPE01951,45.863724,11.003276,435
SHAPE01951,45.86388,11.003442,436
SHAPE01951,45.86409,11.003729,437
SHAPE01951,45.86439,11.004167,438
SHAPE01951,45.864586,11.004451,439
SHAPE01951,45.865067,11.005326,440
SHAPE01951,45.865467,11.006092,441
SHAPE01951,45.865643,11.006384,442
SHAPE01951,45.865707,11.00649,443
SHAPE01951,45.865963,11.006845,444
SHAPE01951,45.866074,11.007077,445
SHAPE01951,45.866093,11.007155,446
SHAPE01951,45.866096,11.00722,447
SHAPE01951,45.86609,11.00728,448
SHAPE01951,45.866066,11.007359,449
SHAPE01951,45.866024,11.007453,450
SHAPE01951,45.866005,11.007476,451
SHAPE01951,45.86595,11.007536,452
SHAPE01951,45.86589,11.007678,453
SHAPE01951,45.865868,11.00776,454
SHAPE01951,45.86586,11.007823,455
SHAPE01951,45.865864,11.007944,456
SHAPE01951,45.86589,11.008053,457
SHAPE01951,45.865932,11.008147,458
SHAPE01951,45.865986,11.008224,459
SHAPE01951,45.866055,11.00828,460
SHAPE01951,45.8661,11.008303,461
SHAPE01951,45.866146,11.008316,462
SHAPE01951,45.86619,11.008358,463
SHAPE01951,45.866222,11.0084,464
SHAPE01951,45.86625,11.008448,465
SHAPE01951,45.866272,11.008502,466
SHAPE01951,45.8663,11.008591,467
SHAPE01951,45.866344,11.008743,468
SHAPE01951,45.866367,11.008828,469
SHAPE01951,45.866405,11.008918,470
SHAPE01951,45.866455,11.009021,471
SHAPE01951,45.86653,11.009176,472
SHAPE01951,45.86655,11.009212,473
SHAPE01951,45.86662,11.009332,474
SHAPE01951,45.866825,11.009671,475
SHAPE01951,45.86722,11.010305,476
SHAPE01951,45.86731,11.010462,477
SHAPE01951,45.867382,11.010588,478
SHAPE01951,45.867447,11.010715,479
SHAPE01951,45.867687,11.011245,480
SHAPE01951,45.868,11.012141,481
SHAPE01951,45.868122,11.012444,482
SHAPE01951,45.868187,11.012577,483
SHAPE01951,45.86817,11.012596,484
SHAPE01951,45.86815,11.012641,485
SHAPE01951,45.86814,11.01267,486
SHAPE01951,45.868134,11.012692,487
SHAPE01951,45.86813,11.012748,488
SHAPE01951,45.868137,11.012805,489
SHAPE01951,45.868156,11.012856,490
SHAPE01951,45.868187,11.012897,491
SHAPE01951,45.86822,11.012925,492
SHAPE01951,45.868294,11.013051,493
SHAPE01951,45.86841,11.013347,494
SHAPE01951,45.86836,11.013381,495
SHAPE01951,45.868336,11.013396,496
SHAPE01951,45.8685,11.013859,497
SHAPE01951,45.868557,11.014146,498
SHAPE01951,45.868557,11.014231,499
SHAPE01951,45.868557,11.014231,500
SHAPE01951,45.868557,11.014146,501
SHAPE01951,45.8685,11.013859,502
SHAPE01951,45.868336,11.013396,503
SHAPE01951,45.86836,11.013381,504
SHAPE01951,45.86841,11.013347,505
SHAPE01951,45.868443,11.01343,506
SHAPE01951,45.868565,11.013825,507
SHAPE01951,45.868813,11.014409,508
SHAPE01951,45.86887,11.014535,509
SHAPE01951,45.869053,11.014891,510
SHAPE01951,45.87015,11.016674,511
SHAPE01951,45.870506,11.017237,512
SHAPE01951,45.870556,11.017313,513
SHAPE01951,45.870556,11.017313,514
SHAPE01951,45.870937,11.017923,515
SHAPE01951,45.871197,11.018324,516
SHAPE01951,45.87164,11.019001,517
SHAPE01951,45.87181,11.019259,518
SHAPE01951,45.872032,11.019679,519
SHAPE01951,45.87218,11.02007,520
SHAPE01951,45.872227,11.020309,521
SHAPE01951,45.872242,11.020491,522
SHAPE01951,45.872208,11.020568,523
SHAPE01951,45.872204,11.020584,524
SHAPE01951,45.87219,11.020656,525
SHAPE01951,45.87219,11.020748,526
SHAPE01951,45.872204,11.020836,527
SHAPE01951,45.87223,11.020894,528
SHAPE01951,45.87224,11.020914,529
SHAPE01951,45.872284,11.020976,530
SHAPE01951,45.87234,11.021017,531
SHAPE01951,45.872402,11.021033,532
SHAPE01951,45.87252,11.021163,533
SHAPE01951,45.87254,11.021189,534
SHAPE01951,45.87256,11.021227,535
SHAPE01951,45.872646,11.021494,536
SHAPE01951,45.872684,11.021716,537
SHAPE01951,45.872715,11.021965,538
SHAPE01951,45.872734,11.022193,539
SHAPE01951,45.872746,11.022463,540
SHAPE01951,45.87275,11.023262,541
SHAPE01951,45.87276,11.02427,542
SHAPE01951,45.87276,11.02427,543
SHAPE01951,45.87276,11.024337,544
SHAPE01951,45.87276,11.024456,545
SHAPE01951,45.872776,11.02559,546
SHAPE01951,45.872784,11.026323,547
SHAPE01951,45.872795,11.027532,548
SHAPE01951,45.87281,11.028429,549
SHAPE01951,45.87281,11.028429,550
SHAPE01951,45.872818,11.028777,551
SHAPE01951,45.872826,11.028955,552
SHAPE01951,45.872803,11.029015,553
SHAPE01951,45.872795,11.029024,554
SHAPE01951,45.87279,11.029036,555
SHAPE01951,45.872787,11.029048,556
SHAPE01951,45.872787,11.029061,557
SHAPE01951,45.872787,11.029074,558
SHAPE01951,45.87279,11.029086,559
SHAPE01951,45.872795,11.029095,560
SHAPE01951,45.8728,11.029102,561
SHAPE01951,45.872807,11.02911,562
SHAPE01951,45.87281,11.029115,563
SHAPE01951,45.872818,11.029118,564
SHAPE01951,45.87283,11.029119,565
SHAPE01951,45.872837,11.029117,566
SHAPE01951,45.872845,11.029114,567
SHAPE01951,45.87285,11.029108,568
SHAPE01951,45.872856,11.0291,569
SHAPE01951,45.872894,11.029075,570
SHAPE01951,45.872913,11.029084,571
SHAPE01951,45.87329,11.029381,572
SHAPE01951,45.87339,11.029454,573
SHAPE01951,45.87424,11.030052,574
SHAPE01951,45.874332,11.030119,575
SHAPE01951,45.874413,11.030205,576
SHAPE01951,45.87444,11.030234,577
SHAPE01951,45.875553,11.031437,578
SHAPE01951,45.87581,11.031586,579
SHAPE01951,45.8759,11.031615,580
SHAPE01951,45.87588,11.031777,581
SHAPE01951,45.875862,11.031912,582
SHAPE01951,45.87592,11.031922,583
SHAPE01951,45.87617,11.03196,584
SHAPE01951,45.87617,11.03196,585
SHAPE01951,45.87649,11.032007,586
SHAPE01951,45.876617,11.032024,587
SHAPE01951,45.87685,11.032142,588
SHAPE01951,45.87692,11.032171,589
SHAPE01951,45.876938,11.032214,590
SHAPE01951,45.87696,11.032247,591
SHAPE01951,45.87699,11.032267,592
SHAPE01951,45.877026,11.032272,593
SHAPE01951,45.87722,11.032428,594
SHAPE01951,45.877453,11.032681,595
SHAPE01951,45.877754,11.033023,596
SHAPE01951,45.87778,11.033051,597
SHAPE01951,45.87784,11.033154,598
SHAPE01951,45.877926,11.033197,599
SHAPE01951,45.87863,11.033998,600
SHAPE01951,45.87899,11.034382,601
SHAPE01951,45.879025,11.03442,602
SHAPE01951,45.879402,11.034791,603
SHAPE01951,45.879604,11.034999,604
SHAPE01951,45.88015,11.035599,605
SHAPE01951,45.880596,11.036201,606
SHAPE01951,45.88071,11.036379,607
SHAPE01951,45.880787,11.036495,608
SHAPE01951,45.881012,11.036842,609
SHAPE01951,45.881077,11.036938,610
SHAPE01951,45.88133,11.037303,611
SHAPE01951,45.8815,11.037558,612
SHAPE01951,45.881985,11.038303,613
SHAPE01951,45.881985,11.038303,614
SHAPE01951,45.882126,11.038518,615
SHAPE01951,45.882298,11.038771,616
SHAPE01951,45.88234,11.038833,617
SHAPE01951,45.88233,11.038869,618
SHAPE01951,45.88234,11.038905,619
SHAPE01951,45.88236,11.038933,620
SHAPE01951,45.88238,11.038944,621
SHAPE01951,45.88241,11.038937,622
SHAPE01951,45.88243,11.038905,623
SHAPE01951,45.882435,11.038861,624
SHAPE01951,45.882423,11.03882,625
SHAPE01951,45.882507,11.038768,626
SHAPE01951,45.88297,11.038688,627
SHAPE01951,45.88352,11.038655,628
SHAPE01951,45.883636,11.038642,629
SHAPE01951,45.883694,11.038605,630
SHAPE01951,45.883873,11.038494,631
SHAPE01951,45.88423,11.038257,632
SHAPE01951,45.884274,11.038236,633
SHAPE01951,45.8843,11.03822,634
SHAPE01951,45.88452,11.038074,635
SHAPE01951,45.884563,11.038034,636
SHAPE01951,45.884624,11.037994,637
SHAPE01951,45.88473,11.037926,638
SHAPE01951,45.88497,11.037766,639
SHAPE01951,45.885067,11.037703,640
SHAPE01951,45.885067,11.037703,641
SHAPE01951,45.88532,11.037539,642
SHAPE01951,45.885666,11.037284,643
SHAPE01951,45.885986,11.037107,644
SHAPE01951,45.88627,11.037002,645
SHAPE01951,45.88701,11.036858,646
SHAPE01951,45.887077,11.036849,647
SHAPE01951,45.887074,11.036718,648
SHAPE01951,45.887066,11.036634,649
SHAPE01951,45.88706,11.03642,650
SHAPE01951,45.88705,11.036108,651
SHAPE01951,45.887047,11.035899,652
SHAPE01951,45.887062,11.035684,653
SHAPE01951,45.887074,11.035437,654
SHAPE01951,45.88709,11.035419,655
SHAPE01951,45.887104,11.035399,656
SHAPE01951,45.88712,11.035376,657
SHAPE01951,45.887135,11.035323,658
SHAPE01951,45.887142,11.03529,659
SHAPE01951,45.887142,11.035251,660
SHAPE01951,45.88713,11.035191,661
SHAPE01951,45.887146,11.034952,662
SHAPE01951,45.887154,11.034903,663
SHAPE01951,45.887226,11.034539,664
SHAPE01951,45.887226,11.034539,665
SHAPE01951,45.887154,11.034903,666
SHAPE01951,45.887146,11.034952,667
SHAPE01951,45.887096,11.035118,668
SHAPE01951,45.887062,11.035086,669
SHAPE01951,45.88702,11.035069,670
SHAPE01951,45.886986,11.03507,671
SHAPE01951,45.886932,11.035097,672
SHAPE01951,45.88686,11.035062,673
SHAPE01951,45.886784,11.034983,674
SHAPE01951,45.886772,11.034801,675
SHAPE01951,45.88671,11.034412,676
SHAPE01951,45.886673,11.034125,677
SHAPE01951,45.88666,11.033973,678
SHAPE01951,45.88666,11.03396,679
SHAPE01951,45.88666,11.03391,680
SHAPE01951,45.88666,11.033834,681
SHAPE01951,45.886665,11.033736,682
SHAPE01951,45.886665,11.033647,683
SHAPE01951,45.88668,11.033449,684
SHAPE01951,45.88669,11.033372,685
SHAPE01951,45.886696,11.033302,686
SHAPE01951,45.886715,11.033268,687
SHAPE01951,45.886726,11.033226,688
SHAPE01951,45.886726,11.033181,689
SHAPE01951,45.886784,11.033154,690
SHAPE01951,45.886818,11.033149,691
SHAPE01951,45.886894,11.033157,692
SHAPE01951,45.88738,11.033216,693
SHAPE01951,45.887596,11.033259,694
SHAPE01951,45.887833,11.033342,695
SHAPE01951,45.88808,11.033437,696
SHAPE01951,45.888325,11.033536,697
SHAPE01951,45.88869,11.033694,698
SHAPE01951,45.889263,11.033818,699
SHAPE01951,45.889427,11.033857,700
SHAPE01951,45.889984,11.033973,701
SHAPE01951,45.890423,11.034215,702
SHAPE01951,45.890533,11.034298,703
SHAPE01951,45.890583,11.034336,704
SHAPE01951,45.890636,11.034385,705
SHAPE01951,45.890682,11.034444,706
SHAPE01951,45.8907,11.034469,707
SHAPE01951,45.890724,11.034527,708
SHAPE01951,45.890736,11.034587,709
SHAPE01951,45.890762,11.034714,710
SHAPE01951,45.89077,11.034789,711
SHAPE01951,45.89079,11.034861,712
SHAPE01951,45.89082,11.034921,713
SHAPE01951,45.89086,11.034966,714
SHAPE01951,45.89091,11.034992,715
SHAPE01951,45.89096,11.034999,716
SHAPE01951,45.89101,11.034986,717
SHAPE01951,45.891056,11.034954,718
SHAPE01951,45.89109,11.034911,719
SHAPE01951,45.891117,11.034858,720
SHAPE01951,45.891136,11.034796,721
SHAPE01951,45.891144,11.034731,722
SHAPE01951,45.891132,11.03464,723
SHAPE01951,45.8911,11.034559,724
SHAPE01951,45.891052,11.034497,725
SHAPE01951,45.89103,11.034477,726
SHAPE01951,45.891,11.034464,727
SHAPE01951,45.89097,11.034457,728
SHAPE01951,45.890923,11.03446,729
SHAPE01951,45.890873,11.03448,730
SHAPE01951,45.890797,11.034415,731
SHAPE01951,45.890747,11.034375,732
SHAPE01951,45.89073,11.034368,733
SHAPE01951,45.890614,11.034236,734
SHAPE01951,45.890522,11.03416,735
SHAPE01951,45.89045,11.034108,736
SHAPE01951,45.890385,11.034075,737
SHAPE01951,45.890244,11.034032,738
SHAPE01951,45.890244,11.034032,739
SHAPE01951,45.890026,11.033966,740
SHAPE01951,45.889984,11.033973,741
SHAPE01951,45.890423,11.034215,742
SHAPE01951,45.890533,11.034298,743
SHAPE01951,45.890583,11.034336,744
SHAPE01951,45.890636,11.034385,745
SHAPE01951,45.890682,11.034444,746
SHAPE01951,45.8907,11.034469,747
SHAPE01951,45.890724,11.034527,748
SHAPE01951,45.890736,11.034587,749
SHAPE01951,45.890762,11.034714,750
SHAPE01951,45.89077,11.034789,751
SHAPE01951,45.89079,11.034861,752
SHAPE01951,45.89082,11.034921,753
SHAPE01951,45.89086,11.034966,754
SHAPE01951,45.89091,11.035111,755
SHAPE01951,45.89097,11.035336,756
SHAPE01951,45.890965,11.035457,757
SHAPE01951,45.890965,11.035538,758
SHAPE01951,45.890965,11.036715,759
SHAPE01951,45.890957,11.03744,760
SHAPE01951,45.890957,11.037501,761
SHAPE01951,45.890957,11.03755,762
SHAPE01951,45.890945,11.038918,763
SHAPE01951,45.890945,11.039011,764
SHAPE01951,45.890945,11.039133,765
SHAPE01951,45.890938,11.039775,766
SHAPE01951,45.890938,11.039842,767
SHAPE01951,45.890938,11.039871,768
SHAPE01951,45.891026,11.03989,769
SHAPE01951,45.89116,11.039919,770
SHAPE01955,45.798714,10.919657,1
SHAPE01955,45.798786,10.919764,2
SHAPE01955,45.798985,10.920055,3
SHAPE01955,45.799057,10.920237,4
SHAPE01955,45.79907,10.9204,5
SHAPE01955,45.79906,10.92062,6
SHAPE01955,45.79907,10.920753,7
SHAPE01955,45.799088,10.920868,8
SHAPE01955,45.799168,10.921057,9
SHAPE01955,45.799282,10.921289,10
SHAPE01955,45.799633,10.921951,11
SHAPE01955,45.80006,10.923116,12
SHAPE01955,45.800114,10.9235,13
SHAPE01955,45.800217,10.924504,14
SHAPE01955,45.800285,10.92481,15
SHAPE01955,45.800392,10.92505,16
SHAPE01955,45.800564,10.925314,17
SHAPE01955,45.801765,10.926336,18
SHAPE01955,45.801968,10.926402,19
SHAPE01955,45.802124,10.926397,20
SHAPE01955,45.802296,10.926347,21
SHAPE01955,45.802425,10.926329,22
SHAPE01955,45.802517,10.92633,23
SHAPE01955,45.80259,10.926368,24
SHAPE01955,45.802647,10.926429,25
SHAPE01955,45.802692,10.926522,26
SHAPE01955,45.802715,10.926621,27
SHAPE01955,45.802723,10.926752,28
SHAPE01955,45.802715,10.926819,29
SHAPE01955,45.80268,10.926925,30
SHAPE01955,45.80264,10.926999,31
SHAPE01955,45.80258,10.927058,32
SHAPE01955,45.802532,10.927094,33
SHAPE01955,45.80239,10.927145,34
SHAPE01955,45.801975,10.927262,35
SHAPE01955,45.799953,10.927835,36
SHAPE01955,45.799778,10.927923,37
SHAPE01955,45.79961,10.928084,38
SHAPE01955,45.799538,10.928144,39
SHAPE01955,45.799347,10.928304,40
SHAPE01955,45.79919,10.928435,41
SHAPE01955,45.799084,10.928494,42
SHAPE01955,45.798973,10.928533,43
SHAPE01955,45.798832,10.928555,44
SHAPE01955,45.7987,10.92855,45
SHAPE01955,45.798588,10.928532,46
SHAPE01955,45.798485,10.92848,47
SHAPE01955,45.798233,10.928291,48
SHAPE01955,45.7975,10.927676,49
SHAPE01955,45.796894,10.927068,50
SHAPE01955,45.796337,10.92647,51
SHAPE01955,45.79624,10.926369,52
SHAPE01955,45.795963,10.926004,53
SHAPE01955,45.795906,10.925935,54
SHAPE01955,45.79584,10.925906,55
SHAPE01955,45.79575,10.925896,56
SHAPE01955,45.795708,10.925942,57
SHAPE01955,45.795692,10.926014,58
SHAPE01955,45.795677,10.926128,59
SHAPE01955,45.795685,10.92632,60
SHAPE01955,45.795708,10.92672,61
SHAPE01955,45.795692,10.927145,62
SHAPE01955,45.79571,10.927393,63
SHAPE01955,45.79579,10.927699,64
SHAPE01955,45.795914,10.927916,65
SHAPE01955,45.796047,10.92808,66
SHAPE01955,45.796314,10.928293,67
SHAPE01955,45.796642,10.928477,68
SHAPE01955,45.796936,10.928742,69
SHAPE01955,45.79803,10.929905,70
SHAPE01955,45.79855,10.93036,71
SHAPE01955,45.80001,10.931496,72
SHAPE01955,45.80018,10.931573,73
SHAPE01955,45.800358,10.931634,74
SHAPE01955,45.8004,10.931644,75
SHAPE01955,45.800518,10.931673,76
SHAPE01955,45.801506,10.931856,77
SHAPE01955,45.80213,10.93193,78
SHAPE01955,45.802216,10.931959,79
SHAPE01955,45.802284,10.931996,80
SHAPE01955,45.80236,10.932056,81
SHAPE01955,45.802437,10.932133,82
SHAPE01955,45.802547,10.932258,83
SHAPE01955,45.8026,10.932344,84
SHAPE01955,45.802658,10.932488,85
SHAPE01955,45.802822,10.932989,86
SHAPE01955,45.80286,10.933093,87
SHAPE01955,45.803017,10.933528,88
SHAPE01955,45.80309,10.933658,89
SHAPE01955,45.803158,10.933752,90
SHAPE01955,45.803215,10.93381,91
SHAPE01955,45.803272,10.933864,92
SHAPE01955,45.80345,10.933984,93
SHAPE01955,45.803555,10.934044,94
SHAPE01955,45.803654,10.934084,95
SHAPE01955,45.803818,10.934121,96
SHAPE01955,45.80407,10.93413,97
SHAPE01955,45.80414,10.934123,98
SHAPE01955,45.804855,10.93406,99
SHAPE01955,45.80565,10.933816,100
SHAPE01955,45.80576,10.933781,101
SHAPE01955,45.806263,10.933632,102
SHAPE01955,45.806297,10.933625,103
SHAPE01955,45.80633,10.933644,104
SHAPE01955,45.80636,10.933679,105
SHAPE01955,45.806374,10.933738,106
SHAPE01955,45.806374,10.933799,107
SHAPE01955,45.806362,10.933838,108
SHAPE01955,45.806343,10.93388,109
SHAPE01955,45.80627,10.93394,110
SHAPE01955,45.80615,10.934013,111
SHAPE01955,45.806038,10.934067,112
SHAPE01955,45.805923,10.934087,113
SHAPE01955,45.805748,10.934082,114
SHAPE01955,45.80567,10.934115,115
SHAPE01955,45.805637,10.934164,116
SHAPE01955,45.805626,10.934225,117
SHAPE01955,45.80563,10.934302,118
SHAPE01955,45.80564,10.934343,119
SHAPE01955,45.80567,10.934375,120
SHAPE01955,45.805702,10.934387,121
SHAPE01955,45.80577,10.934383,122
SHAPE01955,45.806015,10.93435,123
SHAPE01955,45.80626,10.934302,124
SHAPE01955,45.806408,10.934237,125
SHAPE01955,45.80672,10.93401,126
SHAPE01955,45.806904,10.933915,127
SHAPE01955,45.807095,10.933871,128
SHAPE01955,45.80765,10.933873,129
SHAPE01955,45.808872,10.933851,130
SHAPE01955,45.809006,10.933812,131
SHAPE01955,45.809113,10.933756,132
SHAPE01955,45.80922,10.933627,133
SHAPE01955,45.80939,10.933281,134
SHAPE01955,45.809456,10.933151,135
SHAPE01955,45.809494,10.93311,136
SHAPE01955,45.80953,10.933093,137
SHAPE01955,45.809578,10.933084,138
SHAPE01955,45.80963,10.933094,139
SHAPE01955,45.80967,10.933122,140
SHAPE01955,45.8097,10.933166,141
SHAPE01955,45.809723,10.933216,142
SHAPE01955,45.809742,10.9333,143
SHAPE01955,45.80974,10.933375,144
SHAPE01955,45.809723,10.933455,145
SHAPE01955,45.809547,10.934129,146
SHAPE01955,45.809525,10.934278,147
SHAPE01955,45.809517,10.934431,148
SHAPE01955,45.809525,10.934594,149
SHAPE01955,45.80956,10.934828,150
SHAPE01955,45.80958,10.934978,151
SHAPE01955,45.80958,10.935054,152
SHAPE01955,45.80957,10.935184,153
SHAPE01955,45.80953,10.935305,154
SHAPE01955,45.809483,10.935381,155
SHAPE01955,45.80943,10.935442,156
SHAPE01955,45.809376,10.935471,157
SHAPE01955,45.807594,10.936231,158
SHAPE01955,45.807484,10.936306,159
SHAPE01955,45.807438,10.936338,160
SHAPE01955,45.807377,10.936411,161
SHAPE01955,45.80734,10.936484,162
SHAPE01955,45.80727,10.936655,163
SHAPE01955,45.80722,10.93682,164
SHAPE01955,45.807163,10.936965,165
SHAPE01955,45.807083,10.937095,166
SHAPE01955,45.806896,10.937261,167
SHAPE01955,45.806713,10.937429,168
SHAPE01955,45.806454,10.937644,169
SHAPE01955,45.806377,10.937739,170
SHAPE01955,45.806324,10.937893,171
SHAPE01955,45.806316,10.938093,172
SHAPE01955,45.806366,10.938716,173
SHAPE01955,45.806355,10.93896,174
SHAPE01955,45.806316,10.939213,175
SHAPE01955,45.80633,10.939353,176
SHAPE01955,45.806377,10.939413,177
SHAPE01955,45.806458,10.93944,178
SHAPE01955,45.806545,10.939392,179
SHAPE01955,45.806843,10.938955,180
SHAPE01955,45.807365,10.938411,181
SHAPE01955,45.8075,10.938363,182
SHAPE01955,45.807613,10.9384,183
SHAPE01955,45.807682,10.938456,184
SHAPE01955,45.807716,10.938554,185
SHAPE01955,45.80777,10.939051,186
SHAPE01955,45.80786,10.939596,187
SHAPE01955,45.807964,10.939879,188
SHAPE01955,45.808094,10.940154,189
SHAPE01955,45.808193,10.940315,190
SHAPE01955,45.808315,10.940457,191
SHAPE01955,45.80852,10.940681,192
SHAPE01955,45.808594,10.940749,193
SHAPE01955,45.809105,10.941153,194
SHAPE01955,45.80994,10.941902,195
SHAPE01955,45.810066,10.941993,196
SHAPE01955,45.81019,10.942024,197
SHAPE01955,45.810272,10.942024,198
SHAPE01955,45.810394,10.941987,199
SHAPE01955,45.81059,10.941872,200
SHAPE01955,45.81068,10.941789,201
SHAPE01955,45.810783,10.941683,202
SHAPE01955,45.81081,10.941656,203
SHAPE01955,45.811024,10.941367,204
SHAPE01955,45.811245,10.941068,205
SHAPE01955,45.811333,10.940967,206
SHAPE01955,45.811405,10.940924,207
SHAPE01955,45.811447,10.940907,208
SHAPE01955,45.81151,10.940903,209
SHAPE01955,45.811672,10.940922,210
SHAPE01955,45.811874,10.940878,211
SHAPE01955,45.811924,10.940884,212
SHAPE01955,45.81195,10.940887,213
SHAPE01955,45.812027,10.94094,214
SHAPE01955,45.812473,10.94119,215
SHAPE01955,45.8129,10.941486,216
SHAPE01955,45.812927,10.941519,217
SHAPE01955,45.81298,10.941584,218
SHAPE01955,45.813053,10.941731,219
SHAPE01955,45.813076,10.941797,220
SHAPE01955,45.81325,10.942277,221
SHAPE01955,45.81368,10.94349,222
SHAPE01955,45.813732,10.943616,223
SHAPE01955,45.81378,10.943725,224
SHAPE01955,45.81381,10.943844,225
SHAPE01955,45.81382,10.944092,226
SHAPE01955,45.8138,10.944374,227
SHAPE01955,45.8138,10.944518,228
SHAPE01955,45.81381,10.944593,229
SHAPE01955,45.81384,10.944682,230
SHAPE01955,45.813908,10.944787,231
SHAPE01955,45.813984,10.944874,232
SHAPE01955,45.81405,10.944934,233
SHAPE01955,45.814095,10.945008,234
SHAPE01955,45.814133,10.945122,235
SHAPE01955,45.81415,10.94523,236
SHAPE01955,45.814182,10.94538,237
SHAPE01955,45.814198,10.94557,238
SHAPE01955,45.814213,10.945844,239
SHAPE01955,45.814213,10.945982,240
SHAPE01955,45.814228,10.946065,241
SHAPE01955,45.814266,10.946125,242
SHAPE01955,45.814335,10.946207,243
SHAPE01955,45.81446,10.946373,244
SHAPE01955,45.81455,10.946567,245
SHAPE01955,45.814674,10.946802,246
SHAPE01955,45.81472,10.946831,247
SHAPE01955,45.814762,10.946821,248
SHAPE01955,45.814804,10.946792,249
SHAPE01955,45.81509,10.946538,250
SHAPE01955,45.815144,10.946493,251
SHAPE01955,45.815197,10.946466,252
SHAPE01955,45.815266,10.946463,253
SHAPE01955,45.815342,10.946479,254
SHAPE01955,45.81542,10.946515,255
SHAPE01955,45.815495,10.94657,256
SHAPE01955,45.81557,10.94666,257
SHAPE01955,45.815815,10.946942,258
SHAPE01955,45.815895,10.947035,259
SHAPE01955,45.815937,10.947098,260
SHAPE01955,45.816055,10.947317,261
SHAPE01955,45.816093,10.947393,262
SHAPE01955,45.816124,10.947529,263
SHAPE01955,45.81615,10.94768,264
SHAPE01955,45.816196,10.947821,265
SHAPE01955,45.816204,10.947835,266
SHAPE01955,45.81635,10.948137,267
SHAPE01955,45.816452,10.948368,268
SHAPE01955,45.81653,10.948319,269
SHAPE01955,45.81653,10.948319,270
SHAPE01955,45.816452,10.948368,271
SHAPE01955,45.81658,10.948709,272
SHAPE01955,45.8168,10.949136,273
SHAPE01955,45.81705,10.949584,274
SHAPE01955,45.817074,10.94962,275
SHAPE01955,45.817238,10.949932,276
SHAPE01955,45.817345,10.950139,277
SHAPE01955,45.81754,10.950409,278
SHAPE01955,45.817623,10.950556,279
SHAPE01955,45.81767,10.950659,280
SHAPE01955,45.817364,10.951196,281
SHAPE01955,45.81714,10.951697,282
SHAPE01955,45.817,10.952111,283
SHAPE01955,45.81691,10.952388,284
SHAPE01955,45.816742,10.952951,285
SHAPE01955,45.816696,10.953249,286
SHAPE01955,45.816696,10.953565,287
SHAPE01955,45.81672,10.953885,288
SHAPE01955,45.81672,10.953992,289
SHAPE01955,45.816734,10.954111,290
SHAPE01955,45.81678,10.954218,291
SHAPE01955,45.81703,10.954501,292
SHAPE01955,45.81744,10.955146,293
SHAPE01955,45.817448,10.95516,294
SHAPE01955,45.817455,10.955171,295
SHAPE01955,45.817513,10.95526,296
SHAPE01955,45.81759,10.955455,297
SHAPE01955,45.817726,10.955867,298
SHAPE01955,45.81785,10.956149,299
SHAPE01956,46.028732,10.826656,1
SHAPE01956,46.02876,10.826671,2
SHAPE01956,46.028828,10.826704,3
SHAPE01956,46.028862,10.826729,4
SHAPE01956,46.0289,10.826779,5
SHAPE01956,46.028923,10.826836,6
SHAPE01956,46.028923,10.826898,7
SHAPE01956,46.02891,10.826963,8
SHAPE01956,46.028866,10.827016,9
SHAPE01956,46.028828,10.827035,10
SHAPE01956,46.028793,10.827042,11
SHAPE01956,46.028732,10.827021,12
SHAPE01956,46.028683,10.826977,13
SHAPE01956,46.02862,10.826893,14
SHAPE01956,46.028538,10.826774,15
SHAPE01956,46.028378,10.826597,16
SHAPE01956,46.028202,10.82648,17
SHAPE01956,46.028038,10.826377,18
SHAPE01956,46.02794,10.826271,19
SHAPE01956,46.027866,10.826171,20
SHAPE01956,46.027813,10.826057,21
SHAPE01956,46.02763,10.825569,22
SHAPE01956,46.027565,10.82549,23
SHAPE01956,46.027504,10.825443,24
SHAPE01956,46.027397,10.825408,25
SHAPE01956,46.02724,10.825457,26
SHAPE01956,46.02712,10.825583,27
SHAPE01956,46.02706,10.825762,28
SHAPE01956,46.02705,10.825959,29
SHAPE01956,46.027122,10.826161,30
SHAPE01956,46.027237,10.826286,31
SHAPE01956,46.02735,10.826378,32
SHAPE01956,46.027428,10.826517,33
SHAPE01956,46.02746,10.826682,34
SHAPE01956,46.027386,10.826826,35
SHAPE01956,46.027157,10.826952,36
SHAPE01956,46.027027,10.827026,37
SHAPE01956,46.026913,10.827158,38
SHAPE01956,46.026787,10.827346,39
SHAPE01956,46.0267,10.827581,40
SHAPE01956,46.026596,10.827837,41
SHAPE01956,46.02653,10.828137,42
SHAPE01956,46.02649,10.830871,43
SHAPE01956,46.026493,10.831285,44
SHAPE01956,46.02659,10.831759,45
SHAPE01956,46.026627,10.831982,46
SHAPE01956,46.02664,10.832191,47
SHAPE01956,46.026577,10.832452,48
SHAPE01956,46.02648,10.832607,49
SHAPE01956,46.02615,10.833021,50
SHAPE01956,46.025967,10.833318,51
SHAPE01956,46.025932,10.833661,52
SHAPE01956,46.025997,10.834018,53
SHAPE01956,46.026443,10.834732,54
SHAPE01956,46.0265,10.834859,55
SHAPE01956,46.026512,10.834989,56
SHAPE01956,46.02645,10.835177,57
SHAPE01956,46.026356,10.83527,58
SHAPE01956,46.02626,10.835277,59
SHAPE01956,46.02616,10.83523,60
SHAPE01956,46.0253,10.833858,61
SHAPE01956,46.025223,10.833618,62
SHAPE01956,46.025208,10.833508,63
SHAPE01956,46.025208,10.833383,64
SHAPE01956,46.02519,10.833245,65
SHAPE01956,46.025124,10.833156,66
SHAPE01956,46.02504,10.833129,67
SHAPE01956,46.02496,10.833189,68
SHAPE01956,46.024925,10.833319,69
SHAPE01956,46.024956,10.833487,70
SHAPE01956,46.02504,10.83376,71
SHAPE01956,46.025066,10.833993,72
SHAPE01956,46.025032,10.834239,73
SHAPE01956,46.024982,10.834373,74
SHAPE01956,46.024883,10.834536,75
SHAPE01956,46.02448,10.835043,76
SHAPE01956,46.024403,10.835208,77
SHAPE01956,46.024364,10.835472,78
SHAPE01956,46.024387,10.835675,79
SHAPE01956,46.024437,10.835855,80
SHAPE01956,46.02459,10.836155,81
SHAPE01956,46.024666,10.8363,82
SHAPE01956,46.024662,10.836452,83
SHAPE01956,46.024597,10.836609,84
SHAPE01956,46.024666,10.836671,85
SHAPE01956,46.025,10.836975,86
SHAPE01956,46.025047,10.837028,87
SHAPE01956,46.025143,10.837183,88
SHAPE01956,46.025185,10.837328,89
SHAPE01956,46.025196,10.837422,90
SHAPE01956,46.025204,10.837475,91
SHAPE01956,46.02516,10.837718,92
SHAPE01956,46.025112,10.837798,93
SHAPE01956,46.0249,10.838135,94
SHAPE01956,46.024582,10.838455,95
SHAPE01956,46.02451,10.838581,96
SHAPE01956,46.024483,10.838721,97
SHAPE01956,46.024483,10.838759,98
SHAPE01956,46.024483,10.838759,99
SHAPE01956,46.024483,10.838838,100
SHAPE01956,46.0245,10.838952,101
SHAPE01956,46.024517,10.838974,102
SHAPE01956,46.024548,10.83902,103
SHAPE01956,46.024593,10.839086,104
SHAPE01956,46.02464,10.839158,105
SHAPE01956,46.02484,10.83936,106
SHAPE01956,46.02522,10.83976,107
SHAPE01956,46.025238,10.839774,108
SHAPE01956,46.02531,10.839828,109
SHAPE01956,46.025417,10.83989,110
SHAPE01956,46.02553,10.839946,111
SHAPE01956,46.02773,10.840884,112
SHAPE01956,46.028008,10.841003,113
SHAPE01956,46.0284,10.841172,114
SHAPE01956,46.028496,10.841213,115
SHAPE01956,46.028606,10.841259,116
SHAPE01956,46.02877,10.84133,117
SHAPE01956,46.029034,10.841562,118
SHAPE01956,46.029198,10.841755,119
SHAPE01956,46.02927,10.841843,120
SHAPE01956,46.02933,10.841933,121
SHAPE01956,46.02933,10.841933,122
SHAPE01956,46.02936,10.841977,123
SHAPE01956,46.029427,10.842082,124
SHAPE01956,46.029594,10.842335,125
SHAPE01956,46.029793,10.84263,126
SHAPE01956,46.030277,10.843355,127
SHAPE01956,46.03029,10.843374,128
SHAPE01956,46.031044,10.844082,129
SHAPE01956,46.0314,10.844419,130
SHAPE01956,46.03155,10.844549,131
SHAPE01956,46.031696,10.844699,132
SHAPE01956,46.031776,10.844822,133
SHAPE01956,46.03185,10.845009,134
SHAPE01956,46.0319,10.845291,135
SHAPE01956,46.031906,10.845529,136
SHAPE01956,46.031864,10.845761,137
SHAPE01956,46.03163,10.846469,138
SHAPE01956,46.031475,10.846942,139
SHAPE01956,46.031467,10.846961,140
SHAPE01956,46.031467,10.846961,141
SHAPE01956,46.031322,10.847397,142
SHAPE01956,46.031193,10.847793,143
SHAPE01956,46.03086,10.84885,144
SHAPE01956,46.030704,10.849331,145
SHAPE01956,46.030693,10.84936,146
SHAPE01956,46.03067,10.849436,147
SHAPE01956,46.030632,10.849575,148
SHAPE01956,46.03058,10.849833,149
SHAPE01956,46.03056,10.85006,150
SHAPE01956,46.030563,10.850268,151
SHAPE01956,46.030598,10.850552,152
SHAPE01956,46.03069,10.85087,153
SHAPE01956,46.03086,10.851278,154
SHAPE01956,46.030945,10.851468,155
SHAPE01956,46.030945,10.851468,156
SHAPE01956,46.031055,10.851715,157
SHAPE01956,46.031227,10.852093,158
SHAPE01956,46.031494,10.852677,159
SHAPE01956,46.031563,10.853004,160
SHAPE01956,46.03157,10.853194,161
SHAPE01956,46.031578,10.853315,162
SHAPE01956,46.031578,10.85358,163
SHAPE01956,46.031586,10.853645,164
SHAPE01956,46.031605,10.85385,165
SHAPE01956,46.031796,10.854718,166
SHAPE01956,46.031883,10.855092,167
SHAPE01956,46.03199,10.855456,168
SHAPE01956,46.0325,10.856749,169
SHAPE01956,46.032543,10.856913,170
SHAPE01956,46.03259,10.857184,171
SHAPE01956,46.032593,10.857729,172
SHAPE01956,46.032597,10.858049,173
SHAPE01956,46.032608,10.858775,174
SHAPE01956,46.032635,10.859783,175
SHAPE01956,46.032665,10.860801,176
SHAPE01956,46.032677,10.861242,177
SHAPE01956,46.03269,10.861634,178
SHAPE01956,46.032707,10.861809,179
SHAPE01956,46.032734,10.862006,180
SHAPE01956,46.032776,10.862224,181
SHAPE01956,46.032734,10.862732,182
SHAPE01956,46.032753,10.863029,183
SHAPE01956,46.032764,10.863235,184
SHAPE01956,46.032825,10.863492,185
SHAPE01956,46.032894,10.863772,186
SHAPE01956,46.032894,10.863772,187
SHAPE01956,46.032944,10.863972,188
SHAPE01956,46.033,10.864161,189
SHAPE01956,46.0331,10.864473,190
SHAPE01956,46.03319,10.864776,191
SHAPE01956,46.03329,10.865157,192
SHAPE01956,46.03334,10.865359,193
SHAPE01956,46.033356,10.865417,194
SHAPE01956,46.03347,10.865601,195
SHAPE01956,46.03372,10.86587,196
SHAPE01956,46.03389,10.866265,197
SHAPE01956,46.034,10.866545,198
SHAPE01956,46.034054,10.866672,199
SHAPE01956,46.034126,10.866805,200
SHAPE01956,46.03421,10.866923,201
SHAPE01956,46.034355,10.867087,202
SHAPE01956,46.034492,10.867218,203
SHAPE01956,46.034584,10.86733,204
SHAPE01956,46.03461,10.867427,205
SHAPE01956,46.034622,10.867519,206
SHAPE01956,46.034615,10.867578,207
SHAPE01956,46.034595,10.867647,208
SHAPE01956,46.03455,10.86773,209
SHAPE01956,46.03446,10.867863,210
SHAPE01956,46.03432,10.868032,211
SHAPE01956,46.034184,10.86818,212
SHAPE01956,46.034176,10.868238,213
SHAPE01956,46.034172,10.868302,214
SHAPE01956,46.034184,10.868356,215
SHAPE01956,46.0342,10.868402,216
SHAPE01956,46.03426,10.868415,217
SHAPE01956,46.03429,10.868412,218
SHAPE01956,46.034336,10.868384,219
SHAPE01956,46.034378,10.86832,220
SHAPE01956,46.03447,10.868191,221
SHAPE01956,46.034554,10.86805,222
SHAPE01956,46.03473,10.867826,223
SHAPE01956,46.034954,10.867537,224
SHAPE01956,46.03507,10.86733,225
SHAPE01956,46.03513,10.867148,226
SHAPE01956,46.03516,10.867051,227
SHAPE01956,46.0352,10.866946,228
SHAPE01956,46.03524,10.866894,229
SHAPE01956,46.03529,10.866871,230
SHAPE01956,46.03531,10.866868,231
SHAPE01956,46.035343,10.866864,232
SHAPE01956,46.0354,10.866917,233
SHAPE01956,46.035427,10.866986,234
SHAPE01956,46.035423,10.867052,235
SHAPE01956,46.035408,10.867133,236
SHAPE01956,46.035347,10.867286,237
SHAPE01956,46.035275,10.867439,238
SHAPE01956,46.035168,10.867732,239
SHAPE01956,46.035152,10.867778,240
SHAPE01956,46.03508,10.868038,241
SHAPE01956,46.035057,10.868118,242
SHAPE01956,46.035057,10.868118,243
SHAPE01956,46.034943,10.868555,244
SHAPE01956,46.034897,10.868689,245
SHAPE01956,46.03483,10.868796,246
SHAPE01956,46.03468,10.868926,247
SHAPE01956,46.03413,10.869216,248
SHAPE01956,46.033524,10.869261,249
SHAPE01956,46.03324,10.869277,250
SHAPE01956,46.03309,10.869275,251
SHAPE01956,46.032852,10.869205,252
SHAPE01956,46.031925,10.868781,253
SHAPE01956,46.03185,10.868749,254
SHAPE01956,46.031796,10.868754,255
SHAPE01956,46.031742,10.868783,256
SHAPE01956,46.031673,10.868907,257
SHAPE01956,46.031765,10.86901,258
SHAPE01956,46.032047,10.869543,259
SHAPE01956,46.032154,10.869723,260
SHAPE01956,46.03226,10.869857,261
SHAPE01956,46.03237,10.86993,262
SHAPE01956,46.032536,10.869985,263
SHAPE01956,46.032677,10.870013,264
SHAPE01956,46.03278,10.870025,265
SHAPE01956,46.033108,10.870048,266
SHAPE01956,46.033154,10.870051,267
SHAPE01956,46.03339,10.870069,268
SHAPE01956,46.03379,10.870099,269
SHAPE01956,46.03379,10.870099,270
SHAPE01956,46.033863,10.870105,271
SHAPE01956,46.03419,10.870136,272
SHAPE01956,46.034306,10.870147,273
SHAPE01956,46.034332,10.87015,274
SHAPE01956,46.034515,10.870239,275
SHAPE01956,46.034534,10.870251,276
SHAPE01956,46.03454,10.870311,277
SHAPE01956,46.034554,10.870366,278
SHAPE01956,46.034584,10.870412,279
SHAPE01956,46.03462,10.870443,280
SHAPE01956,46.03466,10.870457,281
SHAPE01956,46.034702,10.870451,282
SHAPE01956,46.03474,10.870426,283
SHAPE01956,46.03474,10.870446,284
SHAPE01956,46.034756,10.870696,285
SHAPE01956,46.03476,10.870743,286
SHAPE01956,46.034832,10.871229,287
SHAPE01956,46.034847,10.87136,288
SHAPE01956,46.034904,10.871637,289
SHAPE01956,46.034985,10.871892,290
SHAPE01956,46.0352,10.87246,291
SHAPE01956,46.03538,10.872905,292
SHAPE01956,46.035408,10.872973,293
SHAPE01956,46.035496,10.873185,294
SHAPE01956,46.035522,10.873251,295
SHAPE01956,46.03554,10.873297,296
SHAPE01956,46.035652,10.873562,297
SHAPE01959,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01959,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE01959,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE01959,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE01959,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE01959,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE01959,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE01959,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE01959,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE01959,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE01959,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE01959,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE01959,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE01959,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE01959,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE01959,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE01959,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE01959,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE01959,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE01959,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE01959,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE01959,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE01959,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE01959,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE01959,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE01959,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE01959,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE01959,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE01959,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE01959,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE01959,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE01959,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE01959,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE01959,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE01959,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE01959,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE01959,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE01959,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE01959,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE01959,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE01959,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE01959,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE01959,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE01959,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE01959,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE01959,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE01959,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE01959,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE01959,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE01959,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE01959,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE01959,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE01959,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE01959,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE01959,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE01959,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE01959,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE01959,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE01959,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE01959,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE01959,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE01959,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE01959,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE01959,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE01959,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE01959,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE01959,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE01959,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE01959,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE01959,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE01959,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE01959,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE01959,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE01959,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE01959,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE01959,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE01959,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE01959,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE01959,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE01959,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE01959,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE01959,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE01959,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE01959,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE01959,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE01959,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE01959,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE01959,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE01959,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE01959,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE01959,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE01959,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE01959,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE01959,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE01959,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE01959,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE01959,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE01959,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE01959,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE01959,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE01959,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE01959,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE01959,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE01959,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE01959,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE01959,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE01959,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE01959,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE01959,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE01959,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE01959,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE01959,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE01959,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE01959,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE01959,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE01959,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE01959,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE01959,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE01959,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE01959,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE01959,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE01959,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE01959,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE01959,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE01959,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE01959,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE01959,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE01959,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE01959,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE01959,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE01959,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE01959,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE01959,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE01959,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE01959,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE01959,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE01959,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE01959,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE01959,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE01959,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE01959,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE01959,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE01959,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE01959,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE01959,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE01959,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE01959,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE01959,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE01959,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE01959,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE01959,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE01959,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE01959,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE01959,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE01959,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE01959,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE01959,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE01959,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE01959,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE01959,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE01959,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE01959,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE01959,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE01959,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE01959,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE01959,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE01959,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE01959,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE01959,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE01959,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE01959,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE01959,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE01959,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE01959,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE01959,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE01959,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE01959,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE01959,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE01959,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE01959,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE01959,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE01959,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE01959,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE01959,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE01959,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE01959,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE01959,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE01959,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE01959,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE01959,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE01959,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE01959,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE01959,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE01959,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE01959,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE01959,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE01959,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE01959,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE01959,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE01959,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE01959,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE01959,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE01959,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE01959,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE01959,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE01959,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE01959,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE01959,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE01959,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE01959,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE01959,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE01959,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE01959,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE01959,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE01959,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE01959,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE01959,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE01959,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE01959,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE01959,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE01959,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE01959,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE01959,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE01959,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE01959,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE01959,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE01959,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE01959,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE01959,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE01959,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE01959,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE01959,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE01959,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE01959,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE01959,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE01959,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE01959,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE01959,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE01959,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE01959,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE01959,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE01959,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE01959,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE01959,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE01959,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE01959,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE01959,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE01959,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE01959,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE01959,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE01959,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE01959,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE01959,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE01959,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE01959,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE01959,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE01959,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE01959,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE01959,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE01959,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE01959,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE01959,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE01959,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE01959,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE01959,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE01959,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE01959,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE01959,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE01959,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE01959,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE01959,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE01959,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE01959,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE01959,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE01959,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE01959,46.086742,11.069304,276
SHAPE01959,46.086926,11.069048,277
SHAPE01959,46.08874,11.065852,278
SHAPE01959,46.090313,11.062442,279
SHAPE01959,46.090836,11.061296,280
SHAPE01959,46.090977,11.060944,281
SHAPE01959,46.091133,11.060573,282
SHAPE01959,46.091248,11.060234,283
SHAPE01959,46.090927,11.060819,284
SHAPE01959,46.090668,11.061371,285
SHAPE01959,46.090458,11.061607,286
SHAPE01959,46.09035,11.061761,287
SHAPE01959,46.090088,11.062244,288
SHAPE01959,46.08976,11.062804,289
SHAPE01959,46.08964,11.063057,290
SHAPE01959,46.089546,11.063225,291
SHAPE01959,46.089146,11.063959,292
SHAPE01959,46.08884,11.064502,293
SHAPE01959,46.088615,11.064903,294
SHAPE01959,46.088573,11.064984,295
SHAPE01959,46.088573,11.064984,296
SHAPE01959,46.088615,11.064903,297
SHAPE01959,46.08884,11.064502,298
SHAPE01959,46.089146,11.063959,299
SHAPE01959,46.089546,11.063225,300
SHAPE01959,46.08966,11.063154,301
SHAPE01959,46.08981,11.063066,302
SHAPE01959,46.090004,11.062982,303
SHAPE01959,46.090206,11.062874,304
SHAPE01959,46.090305,11.062773,305
SHAPE01959,46.090397,11.062678,306
SHAPE01959,46.09053,11.06249,307
SHAPE01959,46.090656,11.062288,308
SHAPE01959,46.090744,11.062155,309
SHAPE01959,46.090855,11.061988,310
SHAPE01959,46.090946,11.061835,311
SHAPE01959,46.090973,11.061698,312
SHAPE01959,46.090958,11.061583,313
SHAPE01959,46.0909,11.061414,314
SHAPE01959,46.09089,11.061304,315
SHAPE01959,46.091076,11.060846,316
SHAPE01959,46.091133,11.060573,317
SHAPE01959,46.091248,11.060234,318
SHAPE01959,46.09165,11.059174,319
SHAPE01959,46.092175,11.057959,320
SHAPE01959,46.09244,11.057434,321
SHAPE01959,46.092495,11.057114,322
SHAPE01959,46.09246,11.056797,323
SHAPE01959,46.092327,11.056486,324
SHAPE01959,46.09195,11.055796,325
SHAPE01959,46.09163,11.055227,326
SHAPE01959,46.09157,11.05511,327
SHAPE01959,46.09157,11.05511,328
SHAPE01959,46.09145,11.054865,329
SHAPE01959,46.091057,11.054332,330
SHAPE01959,46.090057,11.053293,331
SHAPE01959,46.089294,11.052867,332
SHAPE01959,46.087505,11.051971,333
SHAPE01959,46.086613,11.051544,334
SHAPE01959,46.0857,11.051097,335
SHAPE01959,46.08475,11.050686,336
SHAPE01959,46.083847,11.049764,337
SHAPE01959,46.083664,11.049564,338
SHAPE01959,46.083443,11.049315,339
SHAPE01959,46.08229,11.048575,340
SHAPE01959,46.08208,11.048409,341
SHAPE01959,46.08188,11.048165,342
SHAPE01959,46.08162,11.047745,343
SHAPE01959,46.081512,11.047479,344
SHAPE01959,46.081444,11.047198,345
SHAPE01959,46.081394,11.046651,346
SHAPE01959,46.081573,11.046235,347
SHAPE01959,46.08174,11.045873,348
SHAPE01959,46.08176,11.045808,349
SHAPE01959,46.08176,11.045729,350
SHAPE01959,46.081757,11.045661,351
SHAPE01959,46.081745,11.045594,352
SHAPE01959,46.081707,11.045524,353
SHAPE01959,46.08168,11.045459,354
SHAPE01959,46.081665,11.045429,355
SHAPE01959,46.081463,11.044981,356
SHAPE01959,46.08145,11.04496,357
SHAPE01959,46.08145,11.04496,358
SHAPE01959,46.081135,11.044265,359
SHAPE01959,46.081085,11.044193,360
SHAPE01959,46.081055,11.044169,361
SHAPE01959,46.080997,11.043992,362
SHAPE01959,46.080837,11.043589,363
SHAPE01959,46.080753,11.043396,364
SHAPE01959,46.080727,11.043336,365
SHAPE01959,46.080555,11.042932,366
SHAPE01959,46.080032,11.041762,367
SHAPE01959,46.07969,11.040945,368
SHAPE01959,46.079227,11.039971,369
SHAPE01959,46.078873,11.039199,370
SHAPE01959,46.078743,11.038974,371
SHAPE01959,46.0781,11.038356,372
SHAPE01959,46.07796,11.038164,373
SHAPE01959,46.077858,11.037984,374
SHAPE01959,46.077484,11.037306,375
SHAPE01959,46.07647,11.035346,376
SHAPE01959,46.076378,11.035163,377
SHAPE01959,46.07637,11.034996,378
SHAPE01959,46.076427,11.034881,379
SHAPE01959,46.076485,11.034817,380
SHAPE01959,46.07661,11.034739,381
SHAPE01959,46.07669,11.034616,382
SHAPE01959,46.076866,11.034502,383
SHAPE01959,46.07707,11.034344,384
SHAPE01959,46.077145,11.034181,385
SHAPE01959,46.077187,11.03403,386
SHAPE01959,46.077286,11.033865,387
SHAPE01959,46.077442,11.033735,388
SHAPE01959,46.077454,11.0336,389
SHAPE01959,46.077488,11.033124,390
SHAPE01959,46.07751,11.032833,391
SHAPE01959,46.07756,11.032517,392
SHAPE01959,46.077576,11.032457,393
SHAPE01959,46.077576,11.032457,394
SHAPE01959,46.077644,11.03222,395
SHAPE01959,46.07776,11.031972,396
SHAPE01959,46.07807,11.03154,397
SHAPE01959,46.078632,11.030839,398
SHAPE01959,46.078983,11.030375,399
SHAPE01959,46.079132,11.030181,400
SHAPE01959,46.07921,11.030061,401
SHAPE01959,46.079247,11.029994,402
SHAPE01959,46.079285,11.029909,403
SHAPE01959,46.079334,11.029785,404
SHAPE01959,46.079372,11.029643,405
SHAPE01959,46.079395,11.029564,406
SHAPE01959,46.07941,11.029446,407
SHAPE01959,46.079422,11.029258,408
SHAPE01959,46.07942,11.029064,409
SHAPE01959,46.079388,11.028875,410
SHAPE01959,46.07932,11.028678,411
SHAPE01959,46.079266,11.028553,412
SHAPE01959,46.0792,11.028427,413
SHAPE01959,46.079132,11.02833,414
SHAPE01959,46.079056,11.028241,415
SHAPE01959,46.078945,11.028161,416
SHAPE01959,46.07772,11.027719,417
SHAPE01959,46.07716,11.027481,418
SHAPE01959,46.077057,11.027396,419
SHAPE01959,46.076977,11.027314,420
SHAPE01959,46.07684,11.02711,421
SHAPE01959,46.07673,11.02687,422
SHAPE01959,46.076664,11.026611,423
SHAPE01959,46.076572,11.025332,424
SHAPE01959,46.07646,11.023966,425
SHAPE01959,46.076447,11.02369,426
SHAPE01959,46.076458,11.023579,427
SHAPE01959,46.07647,11.023445,428
SHAPE01959,46.076504,11.023196,429
SHAPE01959,46.076763,11.022175,430
SHAPE01959,46.07679,11.021968,431
SHAPE01959,46.076805,11.021498,432
SHAPE01959,46.076805,11.021002,433
SHAPE01959,46.07677,11.020813,434
SHAPE01959,46.076454,11.019607,435
SHAPE01959,46.076324,11.019152,436
SHAPE01959,46.0758,11.017219,437
SHAPE01959,46.075665,11.016371,438
SHAPE01959,46.075607,11.015782,439
SHAPE01959,46.075554,11.015073,440
SHAPE01959,46.075504,11.014357,441
SHAPE01959,46.075447,11.013423,442
SHAPE01959,46.075447,11.013024,443
SHAPE01959,46.075512,11.012706,444
SHAPE01959,46.075592,11.012498,445
SHAPE01959,46.0757,11.012268,446
SHAPE01959,46.075916,11.011789,447
SHAPE01959,46.07613,11.011408,448
SHAPE01959,46.07623,11.011271,449
SHAPE01959,46.076706,11.010839,450
SHAPE01959,46.077457,11.010249,451
SHAPE01959,46.077717,11.010025,452
SHAPE01959,46.077778,11.009962,453
SHAPE01959,46.077847,11.009858,454
SHAPE01959,46.077927,11.009682,455
SHAPE01959,46.07799,11.009488,456
SHAPE01959,46.078022,11.009279,457
SHAPE01959,46.07804,11.008755,458
SHAPE01959,46.078102,11.007774,459
SHAPE01959,46.07812,11.007185,460
SHAPE01959,46.078136,11.00691,461
SHAPE01959,46.078144,11.006655,462
SHAPE01959,46.078144,11.006655,463
SHAPE01959,46.078144,11.006584,464
SHAPE01959,46.078106,11.006296,465
SHAPE01959,46.07801,11.006043,466
SHAPE01959,46.077797,11.005729,467
SHAPE01959,46.077347,11.005113,468
SHAPE01959,46.076996,11.004668,469
SHAPE01959,46.076828,11.004375,470
SHAPE01959,46.07677,11.004157,471
SHAPE01959,46.076744,11.003924,472
SHAPE01959,46.07675,11.003749,473
SHAPE01959,46.076797,11.003486,474
SHAPE01959,46.07687,11.00331,475
SHAPE01959,46.076958,11.003169,476
SHAPE01959,46.077103,11.003019,477
SHAPE01959,46.077255,11.002951,478
SHAPE01959,46.077488,11.002897,479
SHAPE01959,46.077637,11.002849,480
SHAPE01959,46.077732,11.002814,481
SHAPE01959,46.078133,11.002704,482
SHAPE01959,46.078136,11.002777,483
SHAPE01959,46.077904,11.002863,484
SHAPE01959,46.07788,11.002666,485
SHAPE01959,46.077892,11.002474,486
SHAPE01959,46.07791,11.002279,487
SHAPE01959,46.07794,11.002175,488
SHAPE01959,46.078007,11.001945,489
SHAPE01959,46.07808,11.00174,490
SHAPE01959,46.07819,11.001559,491
SHAPE01959,46.078228,11.001445,492
SHAPE01959,46.078274,11.001245,493
SHAPE01959,46.078285,11.00108,494
SHAPE01959,46.078312,11.000942,495
SHAPE01959,46.07832,11.000779,496
SHAPE01959,46.07835,11.00058,497
SHAPE01959,46.078377,11.000398,498
SHAPE01959,46.078438,11.000154,499
SHAPE01959,46.078438,11.000154,500
SHAPE01959,46.07851,10.999848,501
SHAPE01959,46.07839,10.9997,502
SHAPE01959,46.077923,10.999119,503
SHAPE01959,46.077824,10.999004,504
SHAPE01959,46.07758,10.998723,505
SHAPE01959,46.07752,10.998647,506
SHAPE01959,46.07738,10.998486,507
SHAPE01959,46.076965,10.998014,508
SHAPE01959,46.07677,10.997803,509
SHAPE01959,46.07652,10.997528,510
SHAPE01959,46.076504,10.997511,511
SHAPE01959,46.076378,10.997366,512
SHAPE01959,46.07601,10.996939,513
SHAPE01959,46.07601,10.996939,514
SHAPE01959,46.07597,10.996891,515
SHAPE01959,46.075947,10.996863,516
SHAPE01959,46.075882,10.996716,517
SHAPE01959,46.075947,10.996591,518
SHAPE01959,46.076046,10.996536,519
SHAPE01959,46.075813,10.996358,520
SHAPE01959,46.075493,10.996105,521
SHAPE01959,46.07502,10.995729,522
SHAPE01959,46.075,10.995713,523
SHAPE01959,46.074932,10.995657,524
SHAPE01959,46.074806,10.99556,525
SHAPE01959,46.074768,10.995529,526
SHAPE01959,46.074432,10.995296,527
SHAPE01959,46.07435,10.995237,528
SHAPE01959,46.074142,10.995018,529
SHAPE01959,46.07302,10.994167,530
SHAPE01959,46.072933,10.994132,531
SHAPE01959,46.072838,10.994123,532
SHAPE01959,46.07275,10.994148,533
SHAPE01959,46.072456,10.99436,534
SHAPE01959,46.072212,10.994538,535
SHAPE01959,46.072136,10.994586,536
SHAPE01959,46.07199,10.994685,537
SHAPE01959,46.071796,10.994683,538
SHAPE01959,46.071568,10.994681,539
SHAPE01959,46.071568,10.994681,540
SHAPE01959,46.069992,10.99467,541
SHAPE01959,46.069622,10.994668,542
SHAPE01959,46.068573,10.994637,543
SHAPE01959,46.066402,10.994144,544
SHAPE01959,46.06547,10.993685,545
SHAPE01959,46.06294,10.993139,546
SHAPE01959,46.06199,10.992994,547
SHAPE01959,46.061104,10.992607,548
SHAPE01959,46.060516,10.992436,549
SHAPE01959,46.059975,10.992339,550
SHAPE01959,46.059887,10.992308,551
SHAPE01959,46.0597,10.99218,552
SHAPE01959,46.059628,10.99206,553
SHAPE01959,46.059586,10.991925,554
SHAPE01959,46.059776,10.991261,555
SHAPE01959,46.05986,10.991016,556
SHAPE01959,46.05994,10.990779,557
SHAPE01959,46.06003,10.990612,558
SHAPE01959,46.06014,10.990458,559
SHAPE01959,46.060196,10.99039,560
SHAPE01959,46.060314,10.990251,561
SHAPE01959,46.060314,10.990251,562
SHAPE01959,46.06035,10.990211,563
SHAPE01959,46.060535,10.989997,564
SHAPE01959,46.06085,10.989773,565
SHAPE01959,46.06092,10.989738,566
SHAPE01959,46.060997,10.989719,567
SHAPE01959,46.061157,10.989731,568
SHAPE01959,46.061264,10.9898,569
SHAPE01959,46.061546,10.989985,570
SHAPE01959,46.061764,10.990104,571
SHAPE01959,46.061897,10.990062,572
SHAPE01959,46.061943,10.989996,573
SHAPE01959,46.061954,10.989978,574
SHAPE01959,46.061977,10.989872,575
SHAPE01959,46.06194,10.989607,576
SHAPE01959,46.06187,10.989305,577
SHAPE01959,46.06187,10.989107,578
SHAPE01959,46.061863,10.988867,579
SHAPE01959,46.061863,10.98885,580
SHAPE01959,46.061863,10.98885,581
SHAPE01959,46.061863,10.988799,582
SHAPE01959,46.061855,10.988619,583
SHAPE01959,46.061832,10.988494,584
SHAPE01959,46.061737,10.988252,585
SHAPE01959,46.061703,10.988176,586
SHAPE01959,46.061623,10.988007,587
SHAPE01959,46.061474,10.987787,588
SHAPE01959,46.06144,10.987726,589
SHAPE01959,46.061413,10.987647,590
SHAPE01959,46.061337,10.987185,591
SHAPE01959,46.061314,10.987094,592
SHAPE01959,46.061275,10.987006,593
SHAPE01959,46.061172,10.986843,594
SHAPE01959,46.060383,10.986054,595
SHAPE01959,46.06017,10.985844,596
SHAPE01959,46.059875,10.985353,597
SHAPE01959,46.05962,10.984817,598
SHAPE01959,46.059536,10.984615,599
SHAPE01959,46.059536,10.984615,600
SHAPE01959,46.059277,10.983992,601
SHAPE01959,46.059124,10.983632,602
SHAPE01959,46.058964,10.983324,603
SHAPE01959,46.058872,10.983154,604
SHAPE01959,46.058865,10.983029,605
SHAPE01959,46.058853,10.982915,606
SHAPE01959,46.05885,10.982802,607
SHAPE01959,46.058857,10.9827,608
SHAPE01959,46.058872,10.982599,609
SHAPE01959,46.058895,10.982491,610
SHAPE01959,46.058945,10.982294,611
SHAPE01959,46.058994,10.982089,612
SHAPE01959,46.059006,10.982014,613
SHAPE01959,46.059002,10.981898,614
SHAPE01959,46.058937,10.981639,615
SHAPE01959,46.058815,10.981295,616
SHAPE01959,46.058765,10.981124,617
SHAPE01959,46.058743,10.980958,618
SHAPE01959,46.05872,10.980802,619
SHAPE01959,46.05872,10.980737,620
SHAPE01959,46.05872,10.980656,621
SHAPE01959,46.05872,10.980591,622
SHAPE01959,46.05871,10.980493,623
SHAPE01959,46.058685,10.980354,624
SHAPE01959,46.05876,10.979686,625
SHAPE01959,46.058807,10.979308,626
SHAPE01959,46.058823,10.979176,627
SHAPE01959,46.058823,10.979176,628
SHAPE01959,46.05886,10.978814,629
SHAPE01959,46.058945,10.978209,630
SHAPE01959,46.058983,10.977916,631
SHAPE01959,46.058994,10.977823,632
SHAPE01959,46.05899,10.977641,633
SHAPE01959,46.058975,10.977466,634
SHAPE01959,46.05897,10.977315,635
SHAPE01959,46.05897,10.977305,636
SHAPE01959,46.05896,10.977171,637
SHAPE01959,46.058956,10.977115,638
SHAPE01959,46.05895,10.977057,639
SHAPE01959,46.058937,10.977004,640
SHAPE01959,46.05891,10.976961,641
SHAPE01959,46.05867,10.976734,642
SHAPE01959,46.058445,10.976425,643
SHAPE01959,46.058216,10.976072,644
SHAPE01959,46.05807,10.975785,645
SHAPE01959,46.05798,10.975549,646
SHAPE01959,46.057945,10.975414,647
SHAPE01959,46.05792,10.975252,648
SHAPE01959,46.057762,10.974134,649
SHAPE01959,46.057575,10.972714,650
SHAPE01959,46.057575,10.972596,651
SHAPE01959,46.05759,10.972458,652
SHAPE01959,46.05763,10.97235,653
SHAPE01959,46.05768,10.972253,654
SHAPE01959,46.057755,10.972185,655
SHAPE01959,46.05786,10.972131,656
SHAPE01959,46.057987,10.972095,657
SHAPE01959,46.058,10.972092,658
SHAPE01959,46.05809,10.972066,659
SHAPE01959,46.058178,10.972042,660
SHAPE01959,46.05826,10.971993,661
SHAPE01959,46.058277,10.971983,662
SHAPE01959,46.058323,10.971943,663
SHAPE01959,46.058376,10.971874,664
SHAPE01959,46.058426,10.971768,665
SHAPE01959,46.05846,10.971662,666
SHAPE01959,46.05848,10.971539,667
SHAPE01959,46.05849,10.971396,668
SHAPE01959,46.05848,10.971262,669
SHAPE01959,46.058437,10.971099,670
SHAPE01959,46.05838,10.970943,671
SHAPE01959,46.058285,10.970754,672
SHAPE01959,46.05819,10.970592,673
SHAPE01959,46.05735,10.969299,674
SHAPE01959,46.05702,10.968686,675
SHAPE01959,46.0563,10.96712,676
SHAPE01959,46.056274,10.967046,677
SHAPE01959,46.056263,10.966983,678
SHAPE01959,46.05634,10.965497,679
SHAPE01959,46.05634,10.965435,680
SHAPE01959,46.05634,10.965435,681
SHAPE01959,46.05636,10.964838,682
SHAPE01959,46.056366,10.964629,683
SHAPE01959,46.056355,10.964516,684
SHAPE01959,46.05632,10.964402,685
SHAPE01959,46.05625,10.964246,686
SHAPE01959,46.056007,10.963799,687
SHAPE01959,46.055546,10.962964,688
SHAPE01959,46.055477,10.962831,689
SHAPE01959,46.055443,10.962751,690
SHAPE01959,46.055363,10.962555,691
SHAPE01959,46.054646,10.960672,692
SHAPE01959,46.054455,10.960212,693
SHAPE01959,46.054356,10.959992,694
SHAPE01959,46.054043,10.95944,695
SHAPE01959,46.05399,10.959355,696
SHAPE01959,46.05393,10.959271,697
SHAPE01959,46.053875,10.959209,698
SHAPE01959,46.053806,10.959149,699
SHAPE01959,46.053707,10.959093,700
SHAPE01959,46.05355,10.95903,701
SHAPE01959,46.052444,10.958585,702
SHAPE01959,46.052006,10.958473,703
SHAPE01959,46.051716,10.958397,704
SHAPE01959,46.05163,10.958368,705
SHAPE01959,46.05157,10.958344,706
SHAPE01959,46.051476,10.958279,707
SHAPE01959,46.051388,10.958194,708
SHAPE01959,46.050743,10.957552,709
SHAPE01959,46.049908,10.956738,710
SHAPE01959,46.04976,10.956593,711
SHAPE01959,46.04958,10.956393,712
SHAPE01959,46.049496,10.956278,713
SHAPE01959,46.049442,10.956201,714
SHAPE01959,46.04924,10.955904,715
SHAPE01959,46.049004,10.955573,716
SHAPE01959,46.048126,10.954206,717
SHAPE01959,46.047813,10.953705,718
SHAPE01959,46.04751,10.953218,719
SHAPE01959,46.04737,10.952924,720
SHAPE01959,46.047318,10.952796,721
SHAPE01959,46.047276,10.952666,722
SHAPE01959,46.047256,10.952603,723
SHAPE01959,46.04721,10.952477,724
SHAPE01959,46.047146,10.952381,725
SHAPE01959,46.047165,10.952348,726
SHAPE01959,46.04717,10.952305,727
SHAPE01959,46.047157,10.952265,728
SHAPE01959,46.047134,10.952237,729
SHAPE01959,46.047104,10.952229,730
SHAPE01959,46.047077,10.952244,731
SHAPE01959,46.04706,10.952276,732
SHAPE01959,46.04705,10.952319,733
SHAPE01959,46.04696,10.952295,734
SHAPE01959,46.0467,10.952242,735
SHAPE01959,46.04663,10.952228,736
SHAPE01959,46.04639,10.952179,737
SHAPE01959,46.04639,10.952179,738
SHAPE01959,46.046333,10.952167,739
SHAPE01959,46.046146,10.952127,740
SHAPE01959,46.0456,10.951957,741
SHAPE01959,46.045277,10.951863,742
SHAPE01959,46.045074,10.951805,743
SHAPE01959,46.044975,10.951747,744
SHAPE01959,46.04493,10.951712,745
SHAPE01959,46.04489,10.951677,746
SHAPE01959,46.044872,10.951598,747
SHAPE01959,46.044834,10.951537,748
SHAPE01959,46.044785,10.951499,749
SHAPE01959,46.04473,10.951488,750
SHAPE01959,46.044678,10.951508,751
SHAPE01959,46.044632,10.951553,752
SHAPE01959,46.04456,10.951591,753
SHAPE01959,46.044514,10.951605,754
SHAPE01959,46.04441,10.951621,755
SHAPE01959,46.043785,10.95145,756
SHAPE01959,46.043427,10.951352,757
SHAPE01959,46.040382,10.95052,758
SHAPE01959,46.04001,10.950396,759
SHAPE01959,46.039875,10.950352,760
SHAPE01959,46.038532,10.949789,761
SHAPE01959,46.035854,10.948649,762
SHAPE01959,46.03568,10.948578,763
SHAPE01959,46.03449,10.9481,764
SHAPE01959,46.03394,10.947762,765
SHAPE01959,46.033844,10.9477,766
SHAPE01959,46.033844,10.9477,767
SHAPE01959,46.033684,10.947599,768
SHAPE01959,46.033455,10.947417,769
SHAPE01959,46.033237,10.94713,770
SHAPE01959,46.033154,10.946925,771
SHAPE01959,46.033134,10.946861,772
SHAPE01959,46.032974,10.946279,773
SHAPE01959,46.032948,10.946226,774
SHAPE01959,46.03288,10.946133,775
SHAPE01959,46.03282,10.94611,776
SHAPE01959,46.032776,10.946096,777
SHAPE01959,46.03263,10.946118,778
SHAPE01959,46.032486,10.946151,779
SHAPE01959,46.031887,10.946294,780
SHAPE01959,46.031746,10.946314,781
SHAPE01959,46.031612,10.946333,782
SHAPE01959,46.03141,10.946333,783
SHAPE01959,46.029583,10.945879,784
SHAPE01959,46.029427,10.945757,785
SHAPE01959,46.029415,10.94569,786
SHAPE01959,46.02939,10.945635,787
SHAPE01959,46.029346,10.9456,788
SHAPE01959,46.029297,10.945591,789
SHAPE01959,46.029255,10.945608,790
SHAPE01959,46.02922,10.945647,791
SHAPE01959,46.029198,10.945702,792
SHAPE01959,46.028954,10.945738,793
SHAPE01959,46.028667,10.945667,794
SHAPE01959,46.027992,10.945521,795
SHAPE01959,46.027992,10.945521,796
SHAPE01959,46.027157,10.945341,797
SHAPE01959,46.026764,10.945234,798
SHAPE01959,46.026146,10.94508,799
SHAPE01959,46.025898,10.945009,800
SHAPE01959,46.025692,10.944946,801
SHAPE01959,46.025127,10.944773,802
SHAPE01959,46.024433,10.944457,803
SHAPE01959,46.024357,10.944417,804
SHAPE01959,46.023865,10.944139,805
SHAPE01959,46.023823,10.944114,806
SHAPE01959,46.02334,10.943775,807
SHAPE01959,46.023308,10.943755,808
SHAPE01959,46.023308,10.943755,809
SHAPE01959,46.02289,10.943466,810
SHAPE01959,46.02238,10.943119,811
SHAPE01959,46.021957,10.942817,812
SHAPE01959,46.021217,10.942285,813
SHAPE01959,46.020905,10.942056,814
SHAPE01959,46.02085,10.942018,815
SHAPE01959,46.020615,10.941805,816
SHAPE01959,46.020107,10.94149,817
SHAPE01959,46.019886,10.941339,818
SHAPE01959,46.019653,10.941231,819
SHAPE01959,46.01955,10.941182,820
SHAPE01959,46.019447,10.941155,821
SHAPE01959,46.019352,10.941143,822
SHAPE01959,46.019245,10.941147,823
SHAPE01959,46.019142,10.941165,824
SHAPE01959,46.01903,10.941209,825
SHAPE01959,46.01871,10.941401,826
SHAPE01959,46.01815,10.941838,827
SHAPE01959,46.01803,10.941922,828
SHAPE01959,46.01796,10.94195,829
SHAPE01959,46.01789,10.941966,830
SHAPE01959,46.0178,10.941976,831
SHAPE01959,46.017715,10.941973,832
SHAPE01959,46.01768,10.941971,833
SHAPE01959,46.017593,10.941967,834
SHAPE01959,46.01752,10.941961,835
SHAPE01959,46.017273,10.941943,836
SHAPE01959,46.017056,10.941915,837
SHAPE01959,46.01694,10.941884,838
SHAPE01959,46.01692,10.941964,839
SHAPE01959,46.016914,10.941982,840
SHAPE01959,46.016903,10.942038,841
SHAPE01959,46.01689,10.942121,842
SHAPE01959,46.016884,10.942218,843
SHAPE01959,46.016926,10.942127,844
SHAPE01959,46.01695,10.94208,845
SHAPE01959,46.016975,10.942039,846
SHAPE01959,46.017017,10.941984,847
SHAPE01959,46.017017,10.941984,848
SHAPE01959,46.017036,10.941959,849
SHAPE01959,46.017056,10.941915,850
SHAPE01959,46.01694,10.941884,851
SHAPE01959,46.01689,10.941861,852
SHAPE01959,46.016834,10.941827,853
SHAPE01959,46.016777,10.941789,854
SHAPE01959,46.016697,10.941725,855
SHAPE01959,46.016685,10.941714,856
SHAPE01959,46.016434,10.941515,857
SHAPE01959,46.01632,10.941422,858
SHAPE01959,46.01612,10.941254,859
SHAPE01959,46.01546,10.940715,860
SHAPE01959,46.015034,10.940258,861
SHAPE01959,46.014935,10.940175,862
SHAPE01959,46.0149,10.940143,863
SHAPE01959,46.01468,10.940041,864
SHAPE01959,46.014416,10.939992,865
SHAPE01959,46.014286,10.939949,866
SHAPE01959,46.0142,10.939911,867
SHAPE01959,46.014133,10.939865,868
SHAPE01959,46.01406,10.939804,869
SHAPE01959,46.013985,10.939734,870
SHAPE01959,46.01369,10.939458,871
SHAPE01959,46.013634,10.939407,872
SHAPE01959,46.013493,10.93926,873
SHAPE01959,46.01333,10.939046,874
SHAPE01959,46.01327,10.938959,875
SHAPE01959,46.01324,10.938906,876
SHAPE01959,46.01312,10.938702,877
SHAPE01959,46.012966,10.938445,878
SHAPE01959,46.01286,10.93829,879
SHAPE01959,46.01283,10.938251,880
SHAPE01959,46.012764,10.938179,881
SHAPE01959,46.012314,10.937749,882
SHAPE01959,46.0119,10.937266,883
SHAPE01959,46.011753,10.937098,884
SHAPE01959,46.01169,10.937043,885
SHAPE01959,46.011604,10.936984,886
SHAPE01959,46.011547,10.936957,887
SHAPE01959,46.011497,10.936936,888
SHAPE01959,46.01142,10.936917,889
SHAPE01959,46.011337,10.936909,890
SHAPE01959,46.011185,10.936903,891
SHAPE01959,46.011055,10.936899,892
SHAPE01959,46.01097,10.936893,893
SHAPE01959,46.010876,10.93687,894
SHAPE01959,46.010788,10.936843,895
SHAPE01959,46.010727,10.936814,896
SHAPE01959,46.010464,10.936674,897
SHAPE01959,46.010017,10.936416,898
SHAPE01959,46.00988,10.936334,899
SHAPE01959,46.009636,10.936172,900
SHAPE01959,46.009132,10.935823,901
SHAPE01959,46.009132,10.935823,902
SHAPE01959,46.00898,10.935718,903
SHAPE01959,46.00847,10.935431,904
SHAPE01959,46.00834,10.935351,905
SHAPE01959,46.00827,10.935298,906
SHAPE01959,46.008213,10.935247,907
SHAPE01959,46.008152,10.935167,908
SHAPE01959,46.008102,10.935081,909
SHAPE01959,46.00806,10.934989,910
SHAPE01959,46.00801,10.934862,911
SHAPE01959,46.007954,10.934663,912
SHAPE01959,46.007854,10.934293,913
SHAPE01959,46.007805,10.934086,914
SHAPE01959,46.007755,10.933914,915
SHAPE01959,46.007717,10.933816,916
SHAPE01959,46.00768,10.933736,917
SHAPE01959,46.007637,10.933679,918
SHAPE01959,46.007584,10.933619,919
SHAPE01959,46.00754,10.933578,920
SHAPE01959,46.007492,10.933551,921
SHAPE01959,46.00733,10.93348,922
SHAPE01959,46.0071,10.933472,923
SHAPE01959,46.0068,10.933561,924
SHAPE01959,46.006428,10.933707,925
SHAPE01959,46.006115,10.93378,926
SHAPE01959,46.00601,10.933772,927
SHAPE01959,46.005905,10.933749,928
SHAPE01959,46.005642,10.933658,929
SHAPE01959,46.004658,10.933106,930
SHAPE01959,46.004116,10.932825,931
SHAPE01959,46.003845,10.932604,932
SHAPE01959,46.00367,10.932377,933
SHAPE01959,46.00349,10.932112,934
SHAPE01959,46.003353,10.93176,935
SHAPE01959,46.00326,10.931381,936
SHAPE01959,46.003235,10.931022,937
SHAPE01959,46.00326,10.929612,938
SHAPE01959,46.003204,10.929325,939
SHAPE01959,46.003155,10.929167,940
SHAPE01959,46.003075,10.928927,941
SHAPE01959,46.002728,10.927952,942
SHAPE01959,46.002438,10.927251,943
SHAPE01959,46.0022,10.926672,944
SHAPE01959,46.0022,10.926672,945
SHAPE01959,46.002144,10.926535,946
SHAPE01959,46.002007,10.92612,947
SHAPE01959,46.00197,10.926058,948
SHAPE01959,46.001923,10.926,949
SHAPE01959,46.00186,10.925929,950
SHAPE01959,46.001427,10.925516,951
SHAPE01959,46.001377,10.925467,952
SHAPE01959,46.00133,10.925428,953
SHAPE01959,46.00128,10.925385,954
SHAPE01959,46.001236,10.925353,955
SHAPE01959,46.00119,10.925322,956
SHAPE01959,46.001144,10.925297,957
SHAPE01959,46.001102,10.925276,958
SHAPE01959,46.00105,10.925259,959
SHAPE01959,46.000984,10.925242,960
SHAPE01959,46.00093,10.925235,961
SHAPE01959,46.000877,10.925234,962
SHAPE01959,46.00077,10.925236,963
SHAPE01959,45.99876,10.925422,964
SHAPE01959,45.998573,10.925433,965
SHAPE01959,45.998573,10.925433,966
SHAPE01959,45.998226,10.925454,967
SHAPE01959,45.99793,10.925465,968
SHAPE01959,45.99789,10.925469,969
SHAPE01959,45.997852,10.92548,970
SHAPE01959,45.997814,10.925494,971
SHAPE01959,45.997776,10.925513,972
SHAPE01959,45.99774,10.925537,973
SHAPE01959,45.997707,10.925566,974
SHAPE01959,45.997673,10.925597,975
SHAPE01959,45.997208,10.926103,976
SHAPE01959,45.99715,10.926164,977
SHAPE01959,45.99711,10.926204,978
SHAPE01959,45.99707,10.926241,979
SHAPE01959,45.997025,10.926274,980
SHAPE01959,45.996983,10.926305,981
SHAPE01959,45.996937,10.926332,982
SHAPE01959,45.99689,10.926354,983
SHAPE01959,45.996845,10.926373,984
SHAPE01959,45.996796,10.926389,985
SHAPE01959,45.99673,10.926405,986
SHAPE01959,45.996056,10.926528,987
SHAPE01959,45.995907,10.926556,988
SHAPE01959,45.995747,10.926582,989
SHAPE01959,45.995678,10.926593,990
SHAPE01959,45.9956,10.9266,991
SHAPE01959,45.995285,10.92662,992
SHAPE01959,45.994564,10.926617,993
SHAPE01959,45.99448,10.926617,994
SHAPE01959,45.993675,10.926611,995
SHAPE01959,45.993526,10.926607,996
SHAPE01959,45.993526,10.926607,997
SHAPE01959,45.993237,10.9266,998
SHAPE01959,45.992687,10.926591,999
SHAPE01959,45.9923,10.92659,1000
SHAPE01959,45.99206,10.926601,1001
SHAPE01959,45.99164,10.926575,1002
SHAPE01959,45.991592,10.926574,1003
SHAPE01959,45.991543,10.926569,1004
SHAPE01959,45.991497,10.926561,1005
SHAPE01959,45.99145,10.92655,1006
SHAPE01959,45.991405,10.926536,1007
SHAPE01959,45.99136,10.926517,1008
SHAPE01959,45.991314,10.926497,1009
SHAPE01959,45.99127,10.926473,1010
SHAPE01959,45.990574,10.92603,1011
SHAPE01959,45.99047,10.925981,1012
SHAPE01959,45.99042,10.925964,1013
SHAPE01959,45.990376,10.925953,1014
SHAPE01959,45.990326,10.925946,1015
SHAPE01959,45.99028,10.925944,1016
SHAPE01959,45.990253,10.925945,1017
SHAPE01959,45.99023,10.925948,1018
SHAPE01959,45.990185,10.925957,1019
SHAPE01959,45.990135,10.925971,1020
SHAPE01959,45.990097,10.925985,1021
SHAPE01959,45.990086,10.925991,1022
SHAPE01959,45.990063,10.926003,1023
SHAPE01959,45.990025,10.926024,1024
SHAPE01959,45.98999,10.926054,1025
SHAPE01959,45.989933,10.926102,1026
SHAPE01959,45.98969,10.926328,1027
SHAPE01959,45.989532,10.92647,1028
SHAPE01959,45.989395,10.92658,1029
SHAPE01959,45.98927,10.926663,1030
SHAPE01959,45.989162,10.926723,1031
SHAPE01959,45.98898,10.926797,1032
SHAPE01959,45.98881,10.926843,1033
SHAPE01959,45.988564,10.926868,1034
SHAPE01959,45.988213,10.926886,1035
SHAPE01959,45.987576,10.926926,1036
SHAPE01959,45.98672,10.926939,1037
SHAPE01959,45.98593,10.92692,1038
SHAPE01959,45.985554,10.926896,1039
SHAPE01959,45.985397,10.92684,1040
SHAPE01959,45.985058,10.92663,1041
SHAPE01959,45.984173,10.926085,1042
SHAPE01959,45.983612,10.925739,1043
SHAPE01959,45.98304,10.92538,1044
SHAPE01959,45.983013,10.925361,1045
SHAPE01959,45.98282,10.925246,1046
SHAPE01959,45.98257,10.925096,1047
SHAPE01959,45.98257,10.925096,1048
SHAPE01959,45.98242,10.925004,1049
SHAPE01959,45.98196,10.924692,1050
SHAPE01959,45.981148,10.924194,1051
SHAPE01959,45.980667,10.923901,1052
SHAPE01959,45.98034,10.923725,1053
SHAPE01959,45.98017,10.923643,1054
SHAPE01959,45.97959,10.923385,1055
SHAPE01959,45.979435,10.923331,1056
SHAPE01959,45.979294,10.923297,1057
SHAPE01959,45.97907,10.923279,1058
SHAPE01959,45.97886,10.923287,1059
SHAPE01959,45.97866,10.92333,1060
SHAPE01959,45.978462,10.923406,1061
SHAPE01959,45.97829,10.923519,1062
SHAPE01959,45.978176,10.923621,1063
SHAPE01959,45.978016,10.923787,1064
SHAPE01959,45.977417,10.924722,1065
SHAPE01959,45.97733,10.924841,1066
SHAPE01959,45.977257,10.924917,1067
SHAPE01959,45.9772,10.924967,1068
SHAPE01959,45.977135,10.925014,1069
SHAPE01959,45.97663,10.925338,1070
SHAPE01959,45.976494,10.925417,1071
SHAPE01959,45.976376,10.925469,1072
SHAPE01959,45.97628,10.9255,1073
SHAPE01959,45.9762,10.925514,1074
SHAPE01959,45.97613,10.925521,1075
SHAPE01959,45.97606,10.925521,1076
SHAPE01959,45.975906,10.925494,1077
SHAPE01959,45.97558,10.925403,1078
SHAPE01959,45.97543,10.925355,1079
SHAPE01959,45.97514,10.925241,1080
SHAPE01959,45.97413,10.924884,1081
SHAPE01959,45.972847,10.924416,1082
SHAPE01959,45.97163,10.923981,1083
SHAPE01959,45.9702,10.923467,1084
SHAPE01959,45.97013,10.923441,1085
SHAPE01959,45.97008,10.92342,1086
SHAPE01959,45.97008,10.92342,1087
SHAPE01959,45.969936,10.923361,1088
SHAPE01959,45.96911,10.923065,1089
SHAPE01959,45.968155,10.922722,1090
SHAPE01959,45.967365,10.922454,1091
SHAPE01959,45.966698,10.922178,1092
SHAPE01959,45.96658,10.922137,1093
SHAPE01959,45.966255,10.921954,1094
SHAPE01959,45.966003,10.921807,1095
SHAPE01959,45.96573,10.921607,1096
SHAPE01959,45.96528,10.921197,1097
SHAPE01959,45.96495,10.920813,1098
SHAPE01959,45.964653,10.920409,1099
SHAPE01959,45.96451,10.920207,1100
SHAPE01959,45.964344,10.919981,1101
SHAPE01959,45.96382,10.919255,1102
SHAPE01959,45.96351,10.918584,1103
SHAPE01959,45.963253,10.918039,1104
SHAPE01959,45.963238,10.918006,1105
SHAPE01959,45.96305,10.917608,1106
SHAPE01959,45.96284,10.917165,1107
SHAPE01959,45.96265,10.916688,1108
SHAPE01959,45.962612,10.916579,1109
SHAPE01959,45.962597,10.916532,1110
SHAPE01959,45.962475,10.916185,1111
SHAPE01959,45.962406,10.915992,1112
SHAPE01959,45.962406,10.915992,1113
SHAPE01959,45.962337,10.915792,1114
SHAPE01959,45.962166,10.915293,1115
SHAPE01959,45.96207,10.91502,1116
SHAPE01959,45.961998,10.914828,1117
SHAPE01959,45.961937,10.914707,1118
SHAPE01959,45.96188,10.914602,1119
SHAPE01959,45.961853,10.914555,1120
SHAPE01959,45.961765,10.914454,1121
SHAPE01959,45.96169,10.914364,1122
SHAPE01959,45.961372,10.913982,1123
SHAPE01959,45.96135,10.913954,1124
SHAPE01959,45.961338,10.913938,1125
SHAPE01959,45.961277,10.913863,1126
SHAPE01959,45.961243,10.91382,1127
SHAPE01959,45.96114,10.913696,1128
SHAPE01959,45.9611,10.91365,1129
SHAPE01959,45.961006,10.913528,1130
SHAPE01959,45.960938,10.913442,1131
SHAPE01959,45.960835,10.913309,1132
SHAPE01959,45.96064,10.912988,1133
SHAPE01959,45.96065,10.912951,1134
SHAPE01959,45.960655,10.91291,1135
SHAPE01959,45.960648,10.912869,1136
SHAPE01959,45.960636,10.912834,1137
SHAPE01959,45.960613,10.912807,1138
SHAPE01959,45.960587,10.912789,1139
SHAPE01959,45.960735,10.912271,1140
SHAPE01959,45.96075,10.912211,1141
SHAPE01959,45.960808,10.912085,1142
SHAPE01959,45.960907,10.911839,1143
SHAPE01959,45.961037,10.911522,1144
SHAPE01959,45.961044,10.911498,1145
SHAPE01959,45.961178,10.911166,1146
SHAPE01959,45.96126,10.910954,1147
SHAPE01959,45.961334,10.910791,1148
SHAPE01959,45.961353,10.910744,1149
SHAPE01959,45.96136,10.910704,1150
SHAPE01959,45.96136,10.910704,1151
SHAPE01959,45.96137,10.910656,1152
SHAPE01959,45.96137,10.910606,1153
SHAPE01959,45.961357,10.910524,1154
SHAPE01959,45.961346,10.910472,1155
SHAPE01959,45.961323,10.91041,1156
SHAPE01959,45.961266,10.910272,1157
SHAPE01959,45.961227,10.910192,1158
SHAPE01959,45.961174,10.910083,1159
SHAPE01959,45.961147,10.910038,1160
SHAPE01959,45.961075,10.909916,1161
SHAPE01959,45.96103,10.909836,1162
SHAPE01959,45.96098,10.909759,1163
SHAPE01959,45.960926,10.909684,1164
SHAPE01959,45.960907,10.909659,1165
SHAPE01959,45.96089,10.909635,1166
SHAPE01959,45.960884,10.909625,1167
SHAPE01959,45.960827,10.909558,1168
SHAPE01959,45.960747,10.909468,1169
SHAPE01959,45.96067,10.909376,1170
SHAPE01959,45.960583,10.909267,1171
SHAPE01959,45.960457,10.909107,1172
SHAPE01959,45.960426,10.909066,1173
SHAPE01959,45.960205,10.908782,1174
SHAPE01959,45.960136,10.908697,1175
SHAPE01959,45.959976,10.90849,1176
SHAPE01959,45.959816,10.908284,1177
SHAPE01959,45.959694,10.908117,1178
SHAPE01959,45.959503,10.907818,1179
SHAPE01959,45.959423,10.907705,1180
SHAPE01959,45.959297,10.907532,1181
SHAPE01959,45.959255,10.907475,1182
SHAPE01959,45.95907,10.907229,1183
SHAPE01959,45.95905,10.907205,1184
SHAPE01959,45.959,10.907145,1185
SHAPE01959,45.958893,10.907016,1186
SHAPE01959,45.958866,10.906981,1187
SHAPE01959,45.958637,10.906694,1188
SHAPE01959,45.958508,10.906527,1189
SHAPE01959,45.958508,10.906527,1190
SHAPE01959,45.95848,10.90649,1191
SHAPE01959,45.958206,10.906138,1192
SHAPE01959,45.95799,10.905856,1193
SHAPE01959,45.957783,10.905604,1194
SHAPE01959,45.957664,10.905461,1195
SHAPE01959,45.957546,10.905309,1196
SHAPE01959,45.957317,10.905016,1197
SHAPE01959,45.957287,10.904974,1198
SHAPE01959,45.956856,10.904428,1199
SHAPE01959,45.956825,10.90439,1200
SHAPE01959,45.9568,10.904344,1201
SHAPE01959,45.956696,10.904168,1202
SHAPE01959,45.956203,10.903307,1203
SHAPE01959,45.95605,10.90304,1204
SHAPE01959,45.955967,10.902887,1205
SHAPE01959,45.95576,10.902568,1206
SHAPE01959,45.955517,10.902241,1207
SHAPE01959,45.95542,10.902132,1208
SHAPE01959,45.95523,10.90193,1209
SHAPE01959,45.954582,10.901249,1210
SHAPE01959,45.954346,10.901,1211
SHAPE01959,45.954185,10.900864,1212
SHAPE01959,45.954086,10.900792,1213
SHAPE01959,45.954006,10.900738,1214
SHAPE01959,45.953876,10.900673,1215
SHAPE01959,45.95376,10.900616,1216
SHAPE01959,45.953686,10.900586,1217
SHAPE01959,45.95365,10.900574,1218
SHAPE01959,45.953613,10.90056,1219
SHAPE01959,45.953594,10.900555,1220
SHAPE01959,45.953533,10.900538,1221
SHAPE01959,45.953403,10.900525,1222
SHAPE01959,45.95328,10.900522,1223
SHAPE01959,45.953133,10.900531,1224
SHAPE01959,45.95308,10.900536,1225
SHAPE01959,45.952988,10.900557,1226
SHAPE01959,45.95286,10.900591,1227
SHAPE01959,45.952694,10.900638,1228
SHAPE01959,45.95262,10.900659,1229
SHAPE01959,45.952427,10.900712,1230
SHAPE01959,45.952362,10.900731,1231
SHAPE01959,45.952164,10.900783,1232
SHAPE01959,45.952137,10.90079,1233
SHAPE01959,45.951843,10.900857,1234
SHAPE01959,45.951756,10.900879,1235
SHAPE01959,45.951736,10.900884,1236
SHAPE01959,45.951702,10.900892,1237
SHAPE01959,45.951546,10.900931,1238
SHAPE01959,45.951416,10.900964,1239
SHAPE01959,45.951416,10.900964,1240
SHAPE01959,45.95132,10.900988,1241
SHAPE01959,45.951115,10.901038,1242
SHAPE01959,45.951057,10.901052,1243
SHAPE01959,45.951035,10.901058,1244
SHAPE01959,45.950905,10.901092,1245
SHAPE01959,45.95059,10.901175,1246
SHAPE01959,45.95055,10.901186,1247
SHAPE01959,45.950447,10.901218,1248
SHAPE01959,45.950165,10.901328,1249
SHAPE01959,45.950115,10.901346,1250
SHAPE01959,45.950073,10.901366,1251
SHAPE01959,45.950043,10.90138,1252
SHAPE01959,45.95001,10.901396,1253
SHAPE01959,45.949726,10.901527,1254
SHAPE01959,45.949574,10.901608,1255
SHAPE01959,45.949207,10.901822,1256
SHAPE01959,45.949127,10.901874,1257
SHAPE01959,45.948868,10.902021,1258
SHAPE01959,45.948223,10.902413,1259
SHAPE01959,45.94786,10.902636,1260
SHAPE01959,45.947838,10.902651,1261
SHAPE01959,45.947365,10.902941,1262
SHAPE01959,45.94718,10.903024,1263
SHAPE01959,45.946987,10.903077,1264
SHAPE01959,45.946785,10.903091,1265
SHAPE01959,45.946648,10.903077,1266
SHAPE01959,45.946606,10.903076,1267
SHAPE01959,45.946606,10.903076,1268
SHAPE01959,45.945873,10.903056,1269
SHAPE01959,45.94581,10.903062,1270
SHAPE01959,45.945747,10.903074,1271
SHAPE01959,45.944305,10.902523,1272
SHAPE01959,45.944294,10.902517,1273
SHAPE01959,45.943558,10.90222,1274
SHAPE01959,45.942875,10.901942,1275
SHAPE01959,45.94265,10.901853,1276
SHAPE01959,45.942448,10.901777,1277
SHAPE01959,45.94209,10.901627,1278
SHAPE01959,45.942074,10.901621,1279
SHAPE01959,45.942036,10.901607,1280
SHAPE01959,45.941467,10.901392,1281
SHAPE01959,45.93927,10.900903,1282
SHAPE01959,45.93907,10.900857,1283
SHAPE01959,45.93893,10.900821,1284
SHAPE01959,45.938892,10.900806,1285
SHAPE01959,45.938797,10.90077,1286
SHAPE01959,45.938663,10.900708,1287
SHAPE01959,45.938488,10.900613,1288
SHAPE01959,45.93827,10.900476,1289
SHAPE01959,45.93808,10.900352,1290
SHAPE01959,45.937885,10.900221,1291
SHAPE01959,45.937706,10.90009,1292
SHAPE01959,45.9376,10.900007,1293
SHAPE01959,45.937458,10.899874,1294
SHAPE01959,45.93728,10.899678,1295
SHAPE01959,45.93635,10.898585,1296
SHAPE01959,45.936142,10.898369,1297
SHAPE01959,45.936,10.898231,1298
SHAPE01959,45.935844,10.898108,1299
SHAPE01959,45.935677,10.89801,1300
SHAPE01959,45.934963,10.897703,1301
SHAPE01959,45.934933,10.897691,1302
SHAPE01959,45.934612,10.897545,1303
SHAPE01959,45.934563,10.897522,1304
SHAPE01959,45.93417,10.897339,1305
SHAPE01959,45.933968,10.897243,1306
SHAPE01959,45.933765,10.897146,1307
SHAPE01959,45.93295,10.896788,1308
SHAPE01959,45.932575,10.896619,1309
SHAPE01959,45.932262,10.896544,1310
SHAPE01959,45.93219,10.896525,1311
SHAPE01959,45.932117,10.896514,1312
SHAPE01959,45.931416,10.896399,1313
SHAPE01959,45.931263,10.896379,1314
SHAPE01959,45.931,10.89634,1315
SHAPE01959,45.931,10.89634,1316
SHAPE01959,45.93067,10.896293,1317
SHAPE01959,45.928753,10.895961,1318
SHAPE01959,45.928436,10.895913,1319
SHAPE01959,45.928238,10.89588,1320
SHAPE01959,45.928062,10.895837,1321
SHAPE01959,45.92787,10.89577,1322
SHAPE01959,45.927692,10.895695,1323
SHAPE01959,45.92688,10.895276,1324
SHAPE01959,45.926533,10.895103,1325
SHAPE01959,45.925636,10.894659,1326
SHAPE01959,45.925346,10.894513,1327
SHAPE01959,45.925243,10.894464,1328
SHAPE01959,45.925,10.894341,1329
SHAPE01959,45.924915,10.894302,1330
SHAPE01959,45.924747,10.894216,1331
SHAPE01959,45.924732,10.894207,1332
SHAPE01959,45.924732,10.894207,1333
SHAPE01959,45.92469,10.894183,1334
SHAPE01959,45.924488,10.894086,1335
SHAPE01959,45.924244,10.893893,1336
SHAPE01959,45.924057,10.893755,1337
SHAPE01959,45.923832,10.893507,1338
SHAPE01959,45.92371,10.893327,1339
SHAPE01959,45.923714,10.89325,1340
SHAPE01959,45.923702,10.893175,1341
SHAPE01959,45.92367,10.893109,1342
SHAPE01959,45.92363,10.89306,1343
SHAPE01959,45.92358,10.893031,1344
SHAPE01959,45.923527,10.893027,1345
SHAPE01959,45.923485,10.893033,1346
SHAPE01959,45.923286,10.892963,1347
SHAPE01959,45.92316,10.892939,1348
SHAPE01959,45.922955,10.892864,1349
SHAPE01959,45.92283,10.892794,1350
SHAPE01959,45.922806,10.892776,1351
SHAPE01959,45.922607,10.892622,1352
SHAPE01959,45.92244,10.892491,1353
SHAPE01959,45.92198,10.892115,1354
SHAPE01959,45.92152,10.891737,1355
SHAPE01959,45.921425,10.89166,1356
SHAPE01959,45.921425,10.89166,1357
SHAPE01959,45.9214,10.891639,1358
SHAPE01959,45.92125,10.891479,1359
SHAPE01959,45.921165,10.891367,1360
SHAPE01959,45.920944,10.891077,1361
SHAPE01959,45.920723,10.890668,1362
SHAPE01959,45.92072,10.890639,1363
SHAPE01959,45.92071,10.890614,1364
SHAPE01959,45.920696,10.890594,1365
SHAPE01959,45.920685,10.890587,1366
SHAPE01959,45.92063,10.890406,1367
SHAPE01959,45.92071,10.889832,1368
SHAPE01959,45.92072,10.889775,1369
SHAPE01959,45.920723,10.889711,1370
SHAPE01959,45.920723,10.88968,1371
SHAPE01959,45.920723,10.889636,1372
SHAPE01959,45.9207,10.889602,1373
SHAPE01959,45.920666,10.889565,1374
SHAPE01959,45.920628,10.889531,1375
SHAPE01959,45.920586,10.889501,1376
SHAPE01959,45.92045,10.889414,1377
SHAPE01959,45.920387,10.889373,1378
SHAPE01959,45.920193,10.889268,1379
SHAPE01959,45.92,10.889171,1380
SHAPE01959,45.919903,10.889132,1381
SHAPE01959,45.919456,10.889009,1382
SHAPE01959,45.919216,10.888926,1383
SHAPE01959,45.919014,10.888812,1384
SHAPE01959,45.918957,10.888757,1385
SHAPE01959,45.918465,10.888316,1386
SHAPE01959,45.918457,10.888308,1387
SHAPE01959,45.918457,10.888308,1388
SHAPE01959,45.917896,10.887742,1389
SHAPE01959,45.917606,10.887444,1390
SHAPE01959,45.917603,10.887379,1391
SHAPE01959,45.917606,10.88733,1392
SHAPE01959,45.91762,10.887271,1393
SHAPE01959,45.917656,10.887194,1394
SHAPE01959,45.917953,10.8865,1395
SHAPE01959,45.918,10.886395,1396
SHAPE01959,45.91801,10.886344,1397
SHAPE01959,45.918045,10.886197,1398
SHAPE01959,45.918056,10.88618,1399
SHAPE01959,45.918064,10.886161,1400
SHAPE01959,45.918068,10.886139,1401
SHAPE01959,45.918064,10.886122,1402
SHAPE01959,45.918064,10.886104,1403
SHAPE01959,45.918056,10.886087,1404
SHAPE01959,45.918053,10.886073,1405
SHAPE01959,45.918037,10.886049,1406
SHAPE01959,45.91802,10.88604,1407
SHAPE01959,45.91794,10.885901,1408
SHAPE01959,45.91789,10.885818,1409
SHAPE01959,45.917847,10.885731,1410
SHAPE01959,45.917797,10.885592,1411
SHAPE01959,45.917816,10.885213,1412
SHAPE01959,45.917847,10.884568,1413
SHAPE01959,45.91785,10.884501,1414
SHAPE01959,45.917854,10.884417,1415
SHAPE01959,45.91783,10.884151,1416
SHAPE01959,45.917805,10.883911,1417
SHAPE01959,45.91776,10.883644,1418
SHAPE01959,45.917683,10.883292,1419
SHAPE01959,45.91765,10.883077,1420
SHAPE01959,45.91757,10.882542,1421
SHAPE01959,45.9175,10.882016,1422
SHAPE01959,45.9175,10.881963,1423
SHAPE01959,45.917492,10.881837,1424
SHAPE01959,45.91748,10.881662,1425
SHAPE01959,45.91727,10.881336,1426
SHAPE01959,45.917168,10.881194,1427
SHAPE01959,45.916992,10.88092,1428
SHAPE01959,45.916973,10.880892,1429
SHAPE01959,45.916954,10.880862,1430
SHAPE01959,45.916916,10.880839,1431
SHAPE01959,45.91688,10.880808,1432
SHAPE01959,45.91664,10.880456,1433
SHAPE01959,45.916622,10.880447,1434
SHAPE01959,45.916607,10.880443,1435
SHAPE01959,45.916584,10.880443,1436
SHAPE01959,45.91657,10.880452,1437
SHAPE01959,45.91655,10.880486,1438
SHAPE01959,45.91653,10.880564,1439
SHAPE01959,45.91652,10.880706,1440
SHAPE01959,45.916508,10.880784,1441
SHAPE01959,45.916348,10.881684,1442
SHAPE01959,45.916332,10.881791,1443
SHAPE01959,45.916332,10.88191,1444
SHAPE01959,45.91634,10.881992,1445
SHAPE01959,45.91635,10.882043,1446
SHAPE01959,45.91639,10.882239,1447
SHAPE01959,45.916393,10.882275,1448
SHAPE01959,45.916428,10.882504,1449
SHAPE01959,45.91647,10.882737,1450
SHAPE01959,45.916435,10.882788,1451
SHAPE01959,45.916344,10.882923,1452
SHAPE01959,45.91629,10.883014,1453
SHAPE01959,45.916286,10.883039,1454
SHAPE01959,45.916286,10.883039,1455
SHAPE01959,45.91629,10.883014,1456
SHAPE01959,45.916344,10.882923,1457
SHAPE01959,45.916435,10.882788,1458
SHAPE01959,45.91647,10.882737,1459
SHAPE01959,45.916508,10.882763,1460
SHAPE01959,45.916733,10.882904,1461
SHAPE01959,45.91677,10.88293,1462
SHAPE01959,45.91688,10.882998,1463
SHAPE01959,45.917,10.883073,1464
SHAPE01959,45.917526,10.883423,1465
SHAPE01959,45.917645,10.883493,1466
SHAPE01959,45.91766,10.883483,1467
SHAPE01959,45.917675,10.883472,1468
SHAPE01959,45.917683,10.883453,1469
SHAPE01959,45.917686,10.883415,1470
SHAPE01959,45.917686,10.883353,1471
SHAPE01959,45.917683,10.883292,1472
SHAPE01959,45.91765,10.883077,1473
SHAPE01959,45.91757,10.882542,1474
SHAPE01959,45.9175,10.882016,1475
SHAPE01959,45.9175,10.881963,1476
SHAPE01959,45.917492,10.881837,1477
SHAPE01959,45.91748,10.881662,1478
SHAPE01959,45.91727,10.881336,1479
SHAPE01959,45.917168,10.881194,1480
SHAPE01959,45.916992,10.88092,1481
SHAPE01959,45.916973,10.880892,1482
SHAPE01959,45.916954,10.880862,1483
SHAPE01959,45.91692,10.880804,1484
SHAPE01959,45.916634,10.88038,1485
SHAPE01959,45.916576,10.880298,1486
SHAPE01959,45.916546,10.880258,1487
SHAPE01959,45.916374,10.880006,1488
SHAPE01959,45.916275,10.879857,1489
SHAPE01959,45.91607,10.879524,1490
SHAPE01959,45.915863,10.879242,1491
SHAPE01959,45.915665,10.879011,1492
SHAPE01959,45.91561,10.878913,1493
SHAPE01959,45.915554,10.878804,1494
SHAPE01959,45.91556,10.878772,1495
SHAPE01959,45.915558,10.878737,1496
SHAPE01959,45.91555,10.878703,1497
SHAPE01959,45.915535,10.87868,1498
SHAPE01959,45.915527,10.878672,1499
SHAPE01959,45.91551,10.87866,1500
SHAPE01959,45.91549,10.878656,1501
SHAPE01959,45.915462,10.878663,1502
SHAPE01959,45.915443,10.87868,1503
SHAPE01959,45.91524,10.878557,1504
SHAPE01959,45.915047,10.878324,1505
SHAPE01959,45.914677,10.877867,1506
SHAPE01959,45.91445,10.877621,1507
SHAPE01959,45.914394,10.877556,1508
SHAPE01959,45.91435,10.877512,1509
SHAPE01959,45.914146,10.877283,1510
SHAPE01959,45.914124,10.877255,1511
SHAPE01959,45.913708,10.876787,1512
SHAPE01959,45.91368,10.876755,1513
SHAPE01959,45.9131,10.876095,1514
SHAPE01959,45.912937,10.875908,1515
SHAPE01959,45.912548,10.875474,1516
SHAPE01959,45.912548,10.875474,1517
SHAPE01959,45.912178,10.875056,1518
SHAPE01959,45.912033,10.874894,1519
SHAPE01959,45.911743,10.874549,1520
SHAPE01959,45.911594,10.874335,1521
SHAPE01959,45.911495,10.874186,1522
SHAPE01959,45.91141,10.874068,1523
SHAPE01959,45.91119,10.873647,1524
SHAPE01959,45.91114,10.873555,1525
SHAPE01959,45.910984,10.873255,1526
SHAPE01959,45.9107,10.872691,1527
SHAPE01959,45.910614,10.872505,1528
SHAPE01959,45.910587,10.872445,1529
SHAPE01959,45.91046,10.87217,1530
SHAPE01959,45.910374,10.871957,1531
SHAPE01959,45.910378,10.87187,1532
SHAPE01959,45.91037,10.871819,1533
SHAPE01959,45.910366,10.871783,1534
SHAPE01959,45.910324,10.871682,1535
SHAPE01959,45.910297,10.871648,1536
SHAPE01959,45.910286,10.871633,1537
SHAPE01959,45.910225,10.871585,1538
SHAPE01959,45.910088,10.871346,1539
SHAPE01959,45.9099,10.870992,1540
SHAPE01959,45.9099,10.870992,1541
SHAPE01959,45.909893,10.870981,1542
SHAPE01959,45.909798,10.870833,1543
SHAPE01959,45.909595,10.870523,1544
SHAPE01959,45.909523,10.870414,1545
SHAPE01959,45.9093,10.870079,1546
SHAPE01959,45.909138,10.869825,1547
SHAPE01959,45.908882,10.869435,1548
SHAPE01959,45.908756,10.869246,1549
SHAPE01959,45.90869,10.869148,1550
SHAPE01959,45.90858,10.868971,1551
SHAPE01959,45.908527,10.868888,1552
SHAPE01959,45.90844,10.868746,1553
SHAPE01959,45.908367,10.868637,1554
SHAPE01959,45.907845,10.867877,1555
SHAPE01959,45.907684,10.86767,1556
SHAPE01959,45.907646,10.867593,1557
SHAPE01959,45.907578,10.867389,1558
SHAPE01959,45.90758,10.867316,1559
SHAPE01959,45.90757,10.867229,1560
SHAPE01959,45.907536,10.867138,1561
SHAPE01959,45.90746,10.867045,1562
SHAPE01959,45.907417,10.867021,1563
SHAPE01959,45.90736,10.867008,1564
SHAPE01959,45.907295,10.867021,1565
SHAPE01959,45.907246,10.867048,1566
SHAPE01959,45.90702,10.866953,1567
SHAPE01959,45.906616,10.866438,1568
SHAPE01959,45.90658,10.866399,1569
SHAPE01959,45.906284,10.866035,1570
SHAPE01959,45.90624,10.865978,1571
SHAPE01959,45.90601,10.865705,1572
SHAPE01959,45.905785,10.865435,1573
SHAPE01959,45.905727,10.865365,1574
SHAPE01959,45.90545,10.865012,1575
SHAPE01959,45.904903,10.864318,1576
SHAPE01959,45.90481,10.864203,1577
SHAPE01959,45.904644,10.863995,1578
SHAPE01959,45.904602,10.86393,1579
SHAPE01959,45.904602,10.86393,1580
SHAPE01959,45.904495,10.863773,1581
SHAPE01959,45.90392,10.862857,1582
SHAPE01959,45.903854,10.862739,1583
SHAPE01959,45.903847,10.862723,1584
SHAPE01959,45.903347,10.861869,1585
SHAPE01959,45.90305,10.861364,1586
SHAPE01959,45.902912,10.86111,1587
SHAPE01959,45.902912,10.86111,1588
SHAPE01959,45.90287,10.861032,1589
SHAPE01959,45.902737,10.860774,1590
SHAPE01959,45.902725,10.860755,1591
SHAPE01959,45.902657,10.860641,1592
SHAPE01959,45.90265,10.860627,1593
SHAPE01959,45.902607,10.860561,1594
SHAPE01959,45.902588,10.860532,1595
SHAPE01959,45.902294,10.860023,1596
SHAPE01959,45.901905,10.859368,1597
SHAPE01959,45.901848,10.859267,1598
SHAPE01959,45.901836,10.859246,1599
SHAPE01959,45.90136,10.858445,1600
SHAPE01959,45.90124,10.858235,1601
SHAPE01959,45.90115,10.85807,1602
SHAPE01959,45.90058,10.857064,1603
SHAPE01959,45.899914,10.855877,1604
SHAPE01959,45.899483,10.855145,1605
SHAPE01959,45.899483,10.855145,1606
SHAPE01959,45.899315,10.854857,1607
SHAPE01959,45.899094,10.854484,1608
SHAPE01959,45.899006,10.854336,1609
SHAPE01959,45.898968,10.854266,1610
SHAPE01959,45.898952,10.854239,1611
SHAPE01959,45.89872,10.853853,1612
SHAPE01959,45.898586,10.853621,1613
SHAPE01959,45.898438,10.853394,1614
SHAPE01959,45.89833,10.853242,1615
SHAPE01959,45.898296,10.853193,1616
SHAPE01959,45.898262,10.853148,1617
SHAPE01959,45.898037,10.852859,1618
SHAPE01959,45.897934,10.85275,1619
SHAPE01959,45.89778,10.852574,1620
SHAPE01959,45.897675,10.852467,1621
SHAPE01959,45.897545,10.852337,1622
SHAPE01959,45.89744,10.852237,1623
SHAPE01959,45.897427,10.852205,1624
SHAPE01959,45.897404,10.852181,1625
SHAPE01959,45.89739,10.852171,1626
SHAPE01959,45.89733,10.852113,1627
SHAPE01959,45.89728,10.852058,1628
SHAPE01959,45.897194,10.851974,1629
SHAPE01959,45.897106,10.851901,1630
SHAPE01959,45.896862,10.85168,1631
SHAPE01959,45.896854,10.851673,1632
SHAPE01959,45.89682,10.851635,1633
SHAPE01959,45.89633,10.851142,1634
SHAPE01959,45.89615,10.850952,1635
SHAPE01959,45.896122,10.850927,1636
SHAPE01959,45.89602,10.850819,1637
SHAPE01959,45.89594,10.850739,1638
SHAPE01959,45.895844,10.850641,1639
SHAPE01959,45.8958,10.850599,1640
SHAPE01959,45.895733,10.850525,1641
SHAPE01959,45.895535,10.850321,1642
SHAPE01959,45.89551,10.850296,1643
SHAPE01959,45.895355,10.850118,1644
SHAPE01959,45.895355,10.850118,1645
SHAPE01959,45.895153,10.849898,1646
SHAPE01959,45.89512,10.849859,1647
SHAPE01959,45.89496,10.84969,1648
SHAPE01959,45.894882,10.849606,1649
SHAPE01959,45.894917,10.849534,1650
SHAPE01959,45.895035,10.849297,1651
SHAPE01959,45.89532,10.848738,1652
SHAPE01959,45.89518,10.848558,1653
SHAPE01959,45.89512,10.848472,1654
SHAPE01959,45.895096,10.848441,1655
SHAPE01959,45.894955,10.848203,1656
SHAPE01959,45.894882,10.848034,1657
SHAPE01959,45.89486,10.847931,1658
SHAPE01959,45.894833,10.847827,1659
SHAPE01959,45.894806,10.847654,1660
SHAPE01959,45.8948,10.847543,1661
SHAPE01959,45.894806,10.847466,1662
SHAPE01959,45.894814,10.847387,1663
SHAPE01959,45.894833,10.84732,1664
SHAPE01959,45.894848,10.84725,1665
SHAPE01959,45.89489,10.847123,1666
SHAPE01959,45.894974,10.846886,1667
SHAPE01959,45.895004,10.846702,1668
SHAPE01959,45.895016,10.8466,1669
SHAPE01959,45.895023,10.846545,1670
SHAPE01959,45.89505,10.846312,1671
SHAPE01959,45.895077,10.846206,1672
SHAPE01959,45.89512,10.846044,1673
SHAPE01959,45.895226,10.845756,1674
SHAPE01959,45.89526,10.845659,1675
SHAPE01959,45.895275,10.845575,1676
SHAPE01959,45.895283,10.845525,1677
SHAPE01959,45.895283,10.845478,1678
SHAPE01959,45.89527,10.845414,1679
SHAPE01959,45.895264,10.845382,1680
SHAPE01959,45.895237,10.845325,1681
SHAPE01959,45.895206,10.845268,1682
SHAPE01959,45.895176,10.845221,1683
SHAPE01959,45.895042,10.845063,1684
SHAPE01959,45.894997,10.845012,1685
SHAPE01959,45.894714,10.844707,1686
SHAPE01959,45.89467,10.844641,1687
SHAPE01959,45.89465,10.8446,1688
SHAPE01959,45.89463,10.844534,1689
SHAPE01959,45.894623,10.844512,1690
SHAPE01959,45.89462,10.844449,1691
SHAPE01959,45.894615,10.844392,1692
SHAPE01959,45.89462,10.844329,1693
SHAPE01959,45.894653,10.844188,1694
SHAPE01959,45.8947,10.844014,1695
SHAPE01959,45.89471,10.843985,1696
SHAPE01959,45.894775,10.843837,1697
SHAPE01959,45.89476,10.843827,1698
SHAPE01959,45.89468,10.843772,1699
SHAPE01959,45.89461,10.843608,1700
SHAPE01959,45.89459,10.843498,1701
SHAPE01959,45.894604,10.843431,1702
SHAPE01959,45.894608,10.843363,1703
SHAPE01959,45.8946,10.843308,1704
SHAPE01959,45.89456,10.843252,1705
SHAPE01959,45.894497,10.843222,1706
SHAPE01959,45.894466,10.843206,1707
SHAPE01959,45.894325,10.843166,1708
SHAPE01959,45.894295,10.843163,1709
SHAPE01959,45.89426,10.843175,1710
SHAPE01959,45.894226,10.843203,1711
SHAPE01959,45.894196,10.843234,1712
SHAPE01959,45.894123,10.843234,1713
SHAPE01959,45.89399,10.843202,1714
SHAPE01959,45.893974,10.843193,1715
SHAPE01959,45.89389,10.843172,1716
SHAPE01959,45.893806,10.843138,1717
SHAPE01959,45.893616,10.843016,1718
SHAPE01959,45.893505,10.842959,1719
SHAPE01959,45.89344,10.842942,1720
SHAPE01959,45.893387,10.842929,1721
SHAPE01959,45.893364,10.842926,1722
SHAPE01959,45.89326,10.84293,1723
SHAPE01959,45.89302,10.842926,1724
SHAPE01959,45.892868,10.842929,1725
SHAPE01959,45.892796,10.842927,1726
SHAPE01959,45.892796,10.842985,1727
SHAPE01959,45.892796,10.843121,1728
SHAPE01959,45.892807,10.843666,1729
SHAPE01959,45.892803,10.843784,1730
SHAPE01959,45.892788,10.843895,1731
SHAPE01959,45.89271,10.844245,1732
SHAPE01959,45.892654,10.844504,1733
SHAPE01959,45.892605,10.844761,1734
SHAPE01959,45.892555,10.844994,1735
SHAPE01959,45.89249,10.845305,1736
SHAPE01959,45.892483,10.845339,1737
SHAPE01959,45.892483,10.845339,1738
SHAPE01959,45.89249,10.845305,1739
SHAPE01959,45.892555,10.844994,1740
SHAPE01959,45.892605,10.844761,1741
SHAPE01959,45.892654,10.844504,1742
SHAPE01959,45.89271,10.844245,1743
SHAPE01959,45.892788,10.843895,1744
SHAPE01959,45.892803,10.843784,1745
SHAPE01959,45.892807,10.843666,1746
SHAPE01959,45.892796,10.843121,1747
SHAPE01959,45.892796,10.842985,1748
SHAPE01959,45.892796,10.842927,1749
SHAPE01959,45.892555,10.84293,1750
SHAPE01959,45.89252,10.842931,1751
SHAPE01959,45.892487,10.842932,1752
SHAPE01959,45.892014,10.842933,1753
SHAPE01959,45.891914,10.842935,1754
SHAPE01959,45.89178,10.842937,1755
SHAPE01959,45.89168,10.842939,1756
SHAPE01959,45.89152,10.842947,1757
SHAPE01959,45.89148,10.842948,1758
SHAPE01959,45.891056,10.842957,1759
SHAPE01959,45.89103,10.842957,1760
SHAPE01959,45.890797,10.842963,1761
SHAPE01959,45.89071,10.842965,1762
SHAPE01959,45.890694,10.842966,1763
SHAPE01959,45.8906,10.842969,1764
SHAPE01959,45.89056,10.84297,1765
SHAPE01959,45.890316,10.842978,1766
SHAPE01959,45.88981,10.842994,1767
SHAPE01959,45.889458,10.843005,1768
SHAPE01959,45.889297,10.842998,1769
SHAPE01959,45.889286,10.842967,1770
SHAPE01959,45.889267,10.842938,1771
SHAPE01959,45.889244,10.842921,1772
SHAPE01959,45.88922,10.842909,1773
SHAPE01959,45.88919,10.842901,1774
SHAPE01959,45.889168,10.842898,1775
SHAPE01959,45.889137,10.842906,1776
SHAPE01959,45.889114,10.842924,1777
SHAPE01959,45.889103,10.84294,1778
SHAPE01959,45.88909,10.842962,1779
SHAPE01959,45.889076,10.843006,1780
SHAPE01959,45.88907,10.843062,1781
SHAPE01959,45.88907,10.843089,1782
SHAPE01959,45.889072,10.843116,1783
SHAPE01959,45.889088,10.843169,1784
SHAPE01959,45.8891,10.843195,1785
SHAPE01959,45.88912,10.843212,1786
SHAPE01959,45.889153,10.843243,1787
SHAPE01959,45.889214,10.843335,1788
SHAPE01959,45.889248,10.843396,1789
SHAPE01959,45.88926,10.843433,1790
SHAPE01959,45.889267,10.843457,1791
SHAPE01959,45.889267,10.843498,1792
SHAPE01959,45.889263,10.843541,1793
SHAPE01959,45.88923,10.843699,1794
SHAPE01959,45.889114,10.843985,1795
SHAPE01959,45.88901,10.844236,1796
SHAPE01959,45.888905,10.844501,1797
SHAPE01959,45.888847,10.844553,1798
SHAPE01959,45.888817,10.844577,1799
SHAPE01959,45.888775,10.84458,1800
SHAPE01959,45.888554,10.844491,1801
SHAPE01959,45.888535,10.844485,1802
SHAPE01959,45.888287,10.844391,1803
SHAPE01959,45.88822,10.844367,1804
SHAPE01961,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE01961,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE01961,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE01961,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE01961,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE01961,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE01961,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE01961,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE01961,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE01961,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE01961,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE01961,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE01961,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE01961,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE01961,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE01961,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE01961,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE01961,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE01961,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE01961,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE01961,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE01961,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE01961,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE01961,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE01961,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE01961,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE01961,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE01961,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE01961,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE01961,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE01961,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE01961,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE01961,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE01961,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE01961,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE01961,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE01961,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE01961,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE01961,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE01961,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE01961,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE01961,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE01961,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE01961,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE01961,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE01961,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE01961,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE01961,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE01961,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE01961,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE01961,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE01961,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE01961,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE01961,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE01961,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE01961,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE01961,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE01961,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE01961,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE01961,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE01961,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE01961,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE01961,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE01961,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE01961,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE01961,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE01961,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE01961,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE01961,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE01961,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE01961,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE01961,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE01961,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE01961,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE01961,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE01961,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE01961,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE01961,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE01961,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE01961,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE01961,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE01961,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE01961,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE01961,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE01961,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE01961,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE01961,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE01961,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE01961,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE01961,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE01961,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE01961,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE01961,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE01961,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE01961,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE01961,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE01961,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE01961,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE01961,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE01961,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE01961,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE01961,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE01961,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE01961,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE01961,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE01961,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE01961,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE01961,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE01961,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE01961,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE01961,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE01961,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE01961,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE01961,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE01961,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE01961,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE01961,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE01961,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE01961,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE01961,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE01961,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE01961,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE01961,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE01961,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE01961,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE01961,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE01961,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE01961,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE01961,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE01961,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE01961,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE01961,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE01961,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE01961,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE01961,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE01961,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE01961,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE01961,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE01961,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE01961,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE01961,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE01961,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE01961,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE01961,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE01961,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE01961,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE01961,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE01961,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE01961,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE01961,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE01961,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE01961,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE01961,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE01961,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE01961,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE01961,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE01961,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE01961,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE01961,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE01961,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE01961,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE01961,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE01961,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE01961,46.05844,11.122805,164
SHAPE01961,46.05846,11.122824,165
SHAPE01961,46.05848,11.122833,166
SHAPE01961,46.05862,11.12356,167
SHAPE01961,46.058777,11.124413,168
SHAPE01961,46.058807,11.124493,169
SHAPE01961,46.05882,11.124521,170
SHAPE01961,46.05887,11.124607,171
SHAPE01961,46.059032,11.124833,172
SHAPE01961,46.05905,11.12486,173
SHAPE01961,46.059097,11.124927,174
SHAPE01961,46.059258,11.125135,175
SHAPE01961,46.059673,11.125728,176
SHAPE01961,46.0597,11.12584,177
SHAPE01961,46.059696,11.125937,178
SHAPE01961,46.059696,11.125978,179
SHAPE01961,46.05969,11.126062,180
SHAPE01961,46.05967,11.126118,181
SHAPE01961,46.05963,11.126196,182
SHAPE01961,46.059002,11.126863,183
SHAPE01961,46.058933,11.126943,184
SHAPE01961,46.05889,11.126991,185
SHAPE01961,46.058872,11.127014,186
SHAPE01961,46.058857,11.127034,187
SHAPE01961,46.05872,11.127197,188
SHAPE01961,46.058697,11.127227,189
SHAPE01961,46.05843,11.127528,190
SHAPE01961,46.058353,11.127668,191
SHAPE01961,46.05827,11.127808,192
SHAPE01961,46.05798,11.128304,193
SHAPE01961,46.057705,11.128782,194
SHAPE01961,46.05769,11.128804,195
SHAPE01961,46.057186,11.129656,196
SHAPE01961,46.057144,11.129723,197
SHAPE01961,46.057068,11.129854,198
SHAPE01961,46.057003,11.129963,199
SHAPE01961,46.056637,11.13059,200
SHAPE01961,46.056526,11.130774,201
SHAPE01961,46.056435,11.130984,202
SHAPE01961,46.056404,11.130973,203
SHAPE01961,46.056377,11.13098,204
SHAPE01961,46.056366,11.130986,205
SHAPE01961,46.05635,11.131001,206
SHAPE01961,46.056335,11.131016,207
SHAPE01961,46.05632,11.131045,208
SHAPE01961,46.05631,11.131105,209
SHAPE01961,46.056305,11.131152,210
SHAPE01961,46.056305,11.131223,211
SHAPE01961,46.056313,11.131281,212
SHAPE01961,46.05633,11.131317,213
SHAPE01961,46.05635,11.131349,214
SHAPE01961,46.056377,11.131369,215
SHAPE01961,46.0564,11.131374,216
SHAPE01961,46.05643,11.131363,217
SHAPE01961,46.056583,11.131455,218
SHAPE01961,46.056934,11.131824,219
SHAPE01961,46.05699,11.131883,220
SHAPE01961,46.057133,11.132022,221
SHAPE01961,46.05721,11.132103,222
SHAPE01961,46.05747,11.132374,223
SHAPE01961,46.057594,11.13248,224
SHAPE01961,46.057644,11.132532,225
SHAPE01961,46.057724,11.132628,226
SHAPE01961,46.057697,11.132671,227
SHAPE01961,46.057686,11.132723,228
SHAPE01961,46.057682,11.132778,229
SHAPE01961,46.057693,11.132828,230
SHAPE01961,46.05771,11.132872,231
SHAPE01961,46.057735,11.132906,232
SHAPE01961,46.057766,11.132928,233
SHAPE01961,46.057808,11.132937,234
SHAPE01961,46.05785,11.132924,235
SHAPE01961,46.057888,11.132892,236
SHAPE01961,46.057957,11.132876,237
SHAPE01961,46.05801,11.132888,238
SHAPE01961,46.058083,11.132911,239
SHAPE01961,46.058147,11.132936,240
SHAPE01961,46.058147,11.132936,241
SHAPE01961,46.058372,11.133026,242
SHAPE01961,46.058414,11.13305,243
SHAPE01961,46.058445,11.133079,244
SHAPE01961,46.058483,11.133101,245
SHAPE01961,46.05864,11.133156,246
SHAPE01961,46.05872,11.133171,247
SHAPE01961,46.059296,11.133221,248
SHAPE01961,46.059723,11.133267,249
SHAPE01961,46.05981,11.133283,250
SHAPE01961,46.060204,11.133345,251
SHAPE01961,46.06028,11.133357,252
SHAPE01961,46.06082,11.133435,253
SHAPE01961,46.06088,11.133445,254
SHAPE01961,46.061512,11.133526,255
SHAPE01961,46.061554,11.133528,256
SHAPE01961,46.061665,11.133496,257
SHAPE01961,46.06171,11.133485,258
SHAPE01961,46.061737,11.133471,259
SHAPE01961,46.061787,11.133445,260
SHAPE01961,46.061924,11.133236,261
SHAPE01961,46.061985,11.133143,262
SHAPE01961,46.062164,11.132885,263
SHAPE01961,46.062164,11.132885,264
SHAPE01961,46.062317,11.132668,265
SHAPE01961,46.062363,11.132607,266
SHAPE01961,46.062397,11.13256,267
SHAPE01961,46.06254,11.13236,268
SHAPE01961,46.06255,11.132347,269
SHAPE01961,46.062576,11.132308,270
SHAPE01961,46.06259,11.13232,271
SHAPE01961,46.062607,11.132328,272
SHAPE01961,46.062626,11.13233,273
SHAPE01961,46.062645,11.132325,274
SHAPE01961,46.062664,11.132313,275
SHAPE01961,46.06268,11.132292,276
SHAPE01961,46.062695,11.132265,277
SHAPE01961,46.0627,11.132236,278
SHAPE01961,46.062702,11.132203,279
SHAPE01961,46.062782,11.132157,280
SHAPE01961,46.06312,11.131811,281
SHAPE01961,46.063526,11.131473,282
SHAPE01961,46.063572,11.131441,283
SHAPE01961,46.06378,11.13131,284
SHAPE01961,46.063812,11.131291,285
SHAPE01961,46.063828,11.131281,286
SHAPE01961,46.06385,11.131271,287
SHAPE01961,46.064053,11.131197,288
SHAPE01961,46.06426,11.13117,289
SHAPE01961,46.06431,11.131179,290
SHAPE01961,46.064392,11.131205,291
SHAPE01961,46.06475,11.131402,292
SHAPE01961,46.064877,11.131475,293
SHAPE01961,46.065296,11.131716,294
SHAPE01961,46.065315,11.131728,295
SHAPE01961,46.06538,11.13177,296
SHAPE01961,46.06548,11.131831,297
SHAPE01961,46.06548,11.131831,298
SHAPE01961,46.065746,11.132,299
SHAPE01961,46.066227,11.13082,300
SHAPE01961,46.066257,11.130749,301
SHAPE01961,46.06679,11.129491,302
SHAPE01961,46.066864,11.12932,303
SHAPE01961,46.066902,11.12923,304
SHAPE01961,46.06695,11.129104,305
SHAPE01961,46.067066,11.128831,306
SHAPE01961,46.067116,11.128647,307
SHAPE01961,46.067245,11.128034,308
SHAPE01961,46.067253,11.127976,309
SHAPE01961,46.067272,11.127874,310
SHAPE01961,46.067326,11.127541,311
SHAPE01961,46.067413,11.127096,312
SHAPE01961,46.067455,11.126955,313
SHAPE01961,46.067482,11.126915,314
SHAPE01961,46.067516,11.126884,315
SHAPE01961,46.06765,11.126824,316
SHAPE01961,46.06842,11.127255,317
SHAPE01961,46.06878,11.127458,318
SHAPE01961,46.068962,11.127698,319
SHAPE01961,46.069,11.127716,320
SHAPE01961,46.06903,11.127719,321
SHAPE01961,46.06908,11.127719,322
SHAPE01961,46.069164,11.127656,323
SHAPE01961,46.069496,11.127763,324
SHAPE01961,46.069496,11.127763,325
SHAPE01961,46.069527,11.127773,326
SHAPE01961,46.069668,11.127936,327
SHAPE01961,46.069733,11.128078,328
SHAPE01961,46.069744,11.128256,329
SHAPE01961,46.069717,11.128394,330
SHAPE01961,46.06965,11.128522,331
SHAPE01961,46.06961,11.128553,332
SHAPE01961,46.069275,11.128736,333
SHAPE01961,46.06896,11.128897,334
SHAPE01961,46.068653,11.129066,335
SHAPE01961,46.0682,11.129304,336
SHAPE01961,46.06792,11.12946,337
SHAPE01961,46.067764,11.12961,338
SHAPE01961,46.06769,11.129688,339
SHAPE01961,46.06763,11.129753,340
SHAPE01961,46.06717,11.130403,341
SHAPE01961,46.067055,11.13058,342
SHAPE01961,46.06692,11.130895,343
SHAPE01961,46.066723,11.131361,344
SHAPE01961,46.066605,11.131645,345
SHAPE01961,46.066544,11.131834,346
SHAPE01961,46.066418,11.132128,347
SHAPE01961,46.066387,11.132306,348
SHAPE01961,46.066387,11.132429,349
SHAPE01961,46.066406,11.132743,350
SHAPE01961,46.066418,11.132881,351
SHAPE01961,46.066418,11.132989,352
SHAPE01961,46.06641,11.133091,353
SHAPE01961,46.066364,11.133279,354
SHAPE01961,46.066303,11.133401,355
SHAPE01961,46.066246,11.133463,356
SHAPE01961,46.066193,11.133495,357
SHAPE01961,46.065952,11.133623,358
SHAPE01961,46.06589,11.133684,359
SHAPE01961,46.065853,11.133751,360
SHAPE01961,46.06582,11.133886,361
SHAPE01961,46.065784,11.134163,362
SHAPE01961,46.065777,11.134287,363
SHAPE01961,46.065773,11.134454,364
SHAPE01961,46.065807,11.134718,365
SHAPE01961,46.065956,11.135453,366
SHAPE01961,46.065987,11.135551,367
SHAPE01961,46.066025,11.135639,368
SHAPE01961,46.066124,11.135824,369
SHAPE01961,46.066257,11.136037,370
SHAPE01961,46.06634,11.136185,371
SHAPE01961,46.06641,11.13629,372
SHAPE01961,46.066517,11.136337,373
SHAPE01961,46.066578,11.136359,374
SHAPE01961,46.066658,11.136356,375
SHAPE01961,46.066833,11.136331,376
SHAPE01961,46.067398,11.136266,377
SHAPE01961,46.06775,11.136215,378
SHAPE01961,46.06797,11.136216,379
SHAPE01961,46.068104,11.136235,380
SHAPE01961,46.06833,11.136279,381
SHAPE01961,46.06833,11.136279,382
SHAPE01961,46.068665,11.136345,383
SHAPE01961,46.068813,11.136375,384
SHAPE01961,46.069008,11.136416,385
SHAPE01961,46.069115,11.136438,386
SHAPE01961,46.069176,11.136451,387
SHAPE01961,46.069183,11.136453,388
SHAPE01961,46.069878,11.136607,389
SHAPE01961,46.06993,11.136633,390
SHAPE01961,46.069954,11.136648,391
SHAPE01961,46.069977,11.136667,392
SHAPE01961,46.069996,11.136687,393
SHAPE01961,46.07001,11.136709,394
SHAPE01961,46.07003,11.136737,395
SHAPE01961,46.07005,11.136767,396
SHAPE01961,46.070065,11.136802,397
SHAPE01961,46.07008,11.136845,398
SHAPE01961,46.070095,11.136889,399
SHAPE01961,46.070103,11.136944,400
SHAPE01961,46.070107,11.136999,401
SHAPE01961,46.070107,11.137059,402
SHAPE01961,46.0701,11.137126,403
SHAPE01961,46.070087,11.137189,404
SHAPE01961,46.070072,11.137229,405
SHAPE01961,46.070057,11.137268,406
SHAPE01961,46.07003,11.137314,407
SHAPE01961,46.07,11.137355,408
SHAPE01961,46.069954,11.137401,409
SHAPE01961,46.0699,11.137434,410
SHAPE01961,46.06976,11.137497,411
SHAPE01961,46.06955,11.137572,412
SHAPE01961,46.069504,11.137597,413
SHAPE01961,46.069405,11.137668,414
SHAPE01961,46.069366,11.137715,415
SHAPE01961,46.06933,11.137778,416
SHAPE01961,46.069283,11.137895,417
SHAPE01961,46.06926,11.137988,418
SHAPE01961,46.069252,11.138093,419
SHAPE01961,46.06926,11.138222,420
SHAPE01961,46.06928,11.138354,421
SHAPE01961,46.06931,11.138487,422
SHAPE01961,46.069336,11.138596,423
SHAPE01961,46.06937,11.138707,424
SHAPE01961,46.069412,11.138814,425
SHAPE01961,46.06945,11.13889,426
SHAPE01961,46.069492,11.138956,427
SHAPE01961,46.06958,11.139059,428
SHAPE01961,46.06982,11.139293,429
SHAPE01961,46.069904,11.1394,430
SHAPE01961,46.06994,11.139473,431
SHAPE01961,46.069954,11.139502,432
SHAPE01961,46.069916,11.139529,433
SHAPE01961,46.06989,11.13957,434
SHAPE01961,46.06987,11.139622,435
SHAPE01961,46.06986,11.139679,436
SHAPE01961,46.069862,11.139738,437
SHAPE01961,46.06988,11.139804,438
SHAPE01961,46.069904,11.139839,439
SHAPE01961,46.069942,11.139872,440
SHAPE01961,46.069984,11.139889,441
SHAPE01961,46.070023,11.139888,442
SHAPE01961,46.07006,11.139868,443
SHAPE01961,46.070095,11.139832,444
SHAPE01961,46.070107,11.139854,445
SHAPE01961,46.07014,11.139934,446
SHAPE01961,46.07018,11.140064,447
SHAPE01961,46.070232,11.140307,448
SHAPE01961,46.070255,11.140423,449
SHAPE01961,46.07027,11.140556,450
SHAPE01961,46.07029,11.140772,451
SHAPE01961,46.07032,11.141326,452
SHAPE01961,46.070328,11.141459,453
SHAPE01961,46.070328,11.141567,454
SHAPE01961,46.07034,11.141683,455
SHAPE01961,46.070377,11.141834,456
SHAPE01961,46.07043,11.141983,457
SHAPE01961,46.07064,11.14249,458
SHAPE01961,46.070885,11.142986,459
SHAPE01961,46.070915,11.143104,460
SHAPE01961,46.07095,11.143231,461
SHAPE01961,46.07095,11.14336,462
SHAPE01961,46.070923,11.143491,463
SHAPE01961,46.07087,11.143708,464
SHAPE01961,46.070667,11.144428,465
SHAPE01961,46.070644,11.14458,466
SHAPE01961,46.070683,11.144699,467
SHAPE01961,46.071114,11.145259,468
SHAPE01961,46.07121,11.145386,469
SHAPE01961,46.071274,11.145498,470
SHAPE01961,46.0713,11.14563,471
SHAPE01961,46.07132,11.145803,472
SHAPE01961,46.07142,11.14687,473
SHAPE01961,46.071457,11.147453,474
SHAPE01961,46.071445,11.147997,475
SHAPE01961,46.071472,11.148108,476
SHAPE01961,46.071514,11.148231,477
SHAPE01961,46.07164,11.14844,478
SHAPE01961,46.072094,11.149261,479
SHAPE01961,46.072464,11.149935,480
SHAPE01961,46.072544,11.150058,481
SHAPE01961,46.072624,11.150158,482
SHAPE01961,46.072983,11.150453,483
SHAPE01961,46.073227,11.150636,484
SHAPE01961,46.073307,11.150666,485
SHAPE01961,46.073383,11.150679,486
SHAPE01961,46.073452,11.150666,487
SHAPE01961,46.073513,11.150623,488
SHAPE01961,46.073757,11.150402,489
SHAPE01961,46.073757,11.150402,490
SHAPE01961,46.073826,11.15034,491
SHAPE01961,46.073856,11.150304,492
SHAPE01961,46.07396,11.150218,493
SHAPE01961,46.074306,11.149939,494
SHAPE01961,46.074524,11.149862,495
SHAPE01961,46.074673,11.149872,496
SHAPE01961,46.074795,11.14994,497
SHAPE01961,46.0749,11.150044,498
SHAPE01961,46.075207,11.150528,499
SHAPE01961,46.07526,11.150704,500
SHAPE01961,46.075283,11.150808,501
SHAPE01961,46.07528,11.15086,502
SHAPE01961,46.07529,11.150906,503
SHAPE01961,46.075317,11.150964,504
SHAPE01961,46.07546,11.151129,505
SHAPE01961,46.07552,11.151204,506
SHAPE01961,46.07569,11.151286,507
SHAPE01961,46.07615,11.151738,508
SHAPE01961,46.076466,11.152079,509
SHAPE01961,46.076637,11.152375,510
SHAPE01961,46.07679,11.152713,511
SHAPE01961,46.07696,11.153101,512
SHAPE01961,46.07729,11.153848,513
SHAPE01961,46.077534,11.154458,514
SHAPE01961,46.07774,11.155009,515
SHAPE01961,46.077835,11.155287,516
SHAPE01961,46.07788,11.155478,517
SHAPE01961,46.077915,11.155724,518
SHAPE01961,46.077934,11.155981,519
SHAPE01961,46.077934,11.156207,520
SHAPE01961,46.077915,11.156848,521
SHAPE01961,46.07792,11.157286,522
SHAPE01961,46.077934,11.157722,523
SHAPE01961,46.07797,11.158028,524
SHAPE01961,46.07802,11.158327,525
SHAPE01961,46.078087,11.15861,526
SHAPE01961,46.07815,11.15883,527
SHAPE01961,46.078327,11.159304,528
SHAPE01961,46.078556,11.159743,529
SHAPE01961,46.078686,11.159956,530
SHAPE01961,46.078827,11.160147,531
SHAPE01961,46.08003,11.161476,532
SHAPE01961,46.080185,11.161685,533
SHAPE01961,46.08043,11.162045,534
SHAPE01961,46.08054,11.162247,535
SHAPE01961,46.08065,11.162492,536
SHAPE01961,46.081158,11.164651,537
SHAPE01961,46.081493,11.167102,538
SHAPE01961,46.081654,11.170314,539
SHAPE01961,46.08193,11.172668,540
SHAPE01961,46.082718,11.176167,541
SHAPE01961,46.082882,11.17698,542
SHAPE01961,46.08298,11.177739,543
SHAPE01961,46.082985,11.178185,544
SHAPE01961,46.082844,11.180321,545
SHAPE01961,46.082844,11.180667,546
SHAPE01961,46.082874,11.181027,547
SHAPE01961,46.08303,11.181962,548
SHAPE01961,46.08307,11.182705,549
SHAPE01961,46.083035,11.183421,550
SHAPE01961,46.082928,11.184001,551
SHAPE01961,46.082645,11.184862,552
SHAPE01961,46.08241,11.185488,553
SHAPE01961,46.082264,11.186049,554
SHAPE01961,46.08222,11.186516,555
SHAPE01961,46.082237,11.187102,556
SHAPE01961,46.08233,11.188024,557
SHAPE01961,46.08237,11.188486,558
SHAPE01961,46.082413,11.18895,559
SHAPE01961,46.08242,11.1893,560
SHAPE01961,46.082417,11.189575,561
SHAPE01961,46.0824,11.189896,562
SHAPE01961,46.082375,11.190148,563
SHAPE01961,46.08224,11.191349,564
SHAPE01961,46.082207,11.191666,565
SHAPE01961,46.082115,11.192841,566
SHAPE01961,46.081932,11.194968,567
SHAPE01961,46.081932,11.194968,568
SHAPE01961,46.08191,11.195215,569
SHAPE01961,46.081882,11.195548,570
SHAPE01961,46.081875,11.1957,571
SHAPE01961,46.081833,11.196198,572
SHAPE01961,46.08173,11.196962,573
SHAPE01961,46.08165,11.1973,574
SHAPE01961,46.081547,11.197589,575
SHAPE01961,46.081383,11.19803,576
SHAPE01961,46.08129,11.198236,577
SHAPE01961,46.08118,11.198484,578
SHAPE01961,46.081104,11.198656,579
SHAPE01961,46.080654,11.199717,580
SHAPE01961,46.08044,11.200192,581
SHAPE01961,46.0802,11.200759,582
SHAPE01961,46.07996,11.201247,583
SHAPE01961,46.079712,11.201635,584
SHAPE01961,46.07795,11.204031,585
SHAPE01961,46.07787,11.204143,586
SHAPE01961,46.07784,11.204184,587
SHAPE01961,46.077496,11.204649,588
SHAPE01961,46.077103,11.205191,589
SHAPE01961,46.07693,11.20549,590
SHAPE01961,46.076683,11.20598,591
SHAPE01961,46.07641,11.206622,592
SHAPE01961,46.07637,11.206725,593
SHAPE01961,46.076054,11.207655,594
SHAPE01961,46.075813,11.20836,595
SHAPE01961,46.075253,11.209942,596
SHAPE01961,46.074585,11.211219,597
SHAPE01961,46.07391,11.212505,598
SHAPE01961,46.073547,11.213184,599
SHAPE01961,46.072613,11.21494,600
SHAPE01961,46.072212,11.215531,601
SHAPE01961,46.07174,11.216008,602
SHAPE01961,46.071003,11.216706,603
SHAPE01961,46.07058,11.217124,604
SHAPE01961,46.070385,11.217457,605
SHAPE01961,46.07028,11.217725,606
SHAPE01961,46.07024,11.218004,607
SHAPE01961,46.07024,11.218414,608
SHAPE01961,46.070236,11.219443,609
SHAPE01961,46.070244,11.219764,610
SHAPE01961,46.070286,11.22005,611
SHAPE01961,46.07027,11.220514,612
SHAPE01961,46.070255,11.220624,613
SHAPE01961,46.070244,11.220713,614
SHAPE01961,46.07023,11.220896,615
SHAPE01961,46.070213,11.221061,616
SHAPE01961,46.07019,11.221165,617
SHAPE01961,46.070164,11.221229,618
SHAPE01961,46.07014,11.221252,619
SHAPE01961,46.07012,11.221285,620
SHAPE01961,46.070114,11.221324,621
SHAPE01961,46.070114,11.221364,622
SHAPE01961,46.070126,11.221402,623
SHAPE01961,46.070137,11.221426,624
SHAPE01961,46.070152,11.221446,625
SHAPE01961,46.070164,11.221551,626
SHAPE01961,46.070168,11.221786,627
SHAPE01961,46.070137,11.222028,628
SHAPE01961,46.070095,11.22236,629
SHAPE01961,46.07006,11.222593,630
SHAPE01961,46.070026,11.222878,631
SHAPE01961,46.06996,11.223134,632
SHAPE01961,46.069847,11.22342,633
SHAPE01961,46.069847,11.22342,634
SHAPE01961,46.069786,11.22357,635
SHAPE01961,46.06971,11.223684,636
SHAPE01961,46.06957,11.223859,637
SHAPE01961,46.06933,11.224107,638
SHAPE01961,46.06921,11.224215,639
SHAPE01961,46.069157,11.224269,640
SHAPE01961,46.068684,11.224701,641
SHAPE01961,46.0686,11.224778,642
SHAPE01961,46.068264,11.225099,643
SHAPE01961,46.068035,11.225299,644
SHAPE01961,46.067856,11.22549,645
SHAPE01961,46.06748,11.225978,646
SHAPE01961,46.06738,11.226097,647
SHAPE01961,46.067245,11.226255,648
SHAPE01961,46.06718,11.226316,649
SHAPE01961,46.066948,11.22664,650
SHAPE01961,46.06692,11.226675,651
SHAPE01961,46.066727,11.226959,652
SHAPE01961,46.06617,11.227778,653
SHAPE01961,46.066113,11.227872,654
SHAPE01961,46.065987,11.228051,655
SHAPE01961,46.06593,11.228128,656
SHAPE01961,46.06593,11.228128,657
SHAPE01961,46.065567,11.228626,658
SHAPE01961,46.065346,11.22893,659
SHAPE01961,46.06532,11.22897,660
SHAPE01961,46.065243,11.229079,661
SHAPE01961,46.065193,11.229151,662
SHAPE01961,46.06498,11.229456,663
SHAPE01961,46.064934,11.229517,664
SHAPE01961,46.06459,11.23,665
SHAPE01961,46.06452,11.230103,666
SHAPE01961,46.06445,11.230211,667
SHAPE01961,46.064247,11.230502,668
SHAPE01961,46.06395,11.230931,669
SHAPE01961,46.063877,11.231036,670
SHAPE01961,46.06375,11.231251,671
SHAPE01961,46.06362,11.231513,672
SHAPE01961,46.06362,11.231513,673
SHAPE01961,46.06353,11.231704,674
SHAPE01961,46.063488,11.231814,675
SHAPE01961,46.063374,11.232106,676
SHAPE01961,46.06335,11.232156,677
SHAPE01961,46.063293,11.232301,678
SHAPE01961,46.06321,11.232631,679
SHAPE01961,46.063038,11.233221,680
SHAPE01961,46.063007,11.233336,681
SHAPE01961,46.062893,11.233699,682
SHAPE01961,46.062653,11.234532,683
SHAPE01961,46.062614,11.234642,684
SHAPE01961,46.062466,11.235072,685
SHAPE01961,46.06219,11.235899,686
SHAPE01961,46.062084,11.236208,687
SHAPE01961,46.06204,11.236337,688
SHAPE01961,46.06198,11.236499,689
SHAPE01961,46.061943,11.236605,690
SHAPE01961,46.061916,11.236677,691
SHAPE01961,46.061794,11.236856,692
SHAPE01961,46.061737,11.236935,693
SHAPE01961,46.061718,11.236936,694
SHAPE01961,46.06169,11.236944,695
SHAPE01961,46.061665,11.23696,696
SHAPE01961,46.06164,11.236984,697
SHAPE01961,46.061623,11.237014,698
SHAPE01961,46.06161,11.237049,699
SHAPE01961,46.0616,11.237087,700
SHAPE01961,46.0616,11.237153,701
SHAPE01961,46.06161,11.237217,702
SHAPE01961,46.06164,11.237269,703
SHAPE01961,46.061672,11.2373,704
SHAPE01961,46.061707,11.237317,705
SHAPE01961,46.061752,11.237318,706
SHAPE01961,46.061813,11.237358,707
SHAPE01961,46.06186,11.237417,708
SHAPE01961,46.061863,11.237428,709
SHAPE01961,46.06188,11.237464,710
SHAPE01961,46.06194,11.237602,711
SHAPE01961,46.06183,11.237756,712
SHAPE01961,46.061745,11.237867,713
SHAPE01961,46.06162,11.237919,714
SHAPE01961,46.061527,11.238013,715
SHAPE01961,46.06147,11.238097,716
SHAPE01961,46.06143,11.23808,717
SHAPE01961,46.0614,11.238034,718
SHAPE01961,46.061375,11.237986,719
SHAPE01961,46.061317,11.237888,720
SHAPE01961,46.061382,11.237781,721
SHAPE01961,46.061466,11.237639,722
SHAPE01961,46.061512,11.237565,723
SHAPE01961,46.061512,11.237565,724
SHAPE01961,46.061577,11.237457,725
SHAPE01961,46.06161,11.237409,726
SHAPE01961,46.061707,11.237317,727
SHAPE01961,46.061752,11.237318,728
SHAPE01961,46.061813,11.237358,729
SHAPE01961,46.06186,11.237417,730
SHAPE01961,46.061863,11.237428,731
SHAPE01961,46.06188,11.237464,732
SHAPE01961,46.06194,11.237602,733
SHAPE01961,46.061993,11.237733,734
SHAPE01961,46.062057,11.237893,735
SHAPE01961,46.062305,11.238499,736
SHAPE01961,46.06234,11.238584,737
SHAPE01961,46.06243,11.238805,738
SHAPE01961,46.062874,11.23989,739
SHAPE01961,46.062904,11.239969,740
SHAPE01961,46.062923,11.240018,741
SHAPE01961,46.062984,11.240161,742
SHAPE01961,46.06324,11.240753,743
SHAPE01961,46.06353,11.241429,744
SHAPE01961,46.063736,11.24192,745
SHAPE01961,46.063866,11.242216,746
SHAPE01961,46.06444,11.242049,747
SHAPE01961,46.06444,11.242049,748
SHAPE01961,46.064503,11.242031,749
SHAPE01961,46.064613,11.242023,750
SHAPE01961,46.064644,11.242079,751
SHAPE01961,46.06469,11.242107,752
SHAPE01961,46.06474,11.242101,753
SHAPE01961,46.06478,11.242059,754
SHAPE01961,46.064804,11.241993,755
SHAPE01961,46.064804,11.241918,756
SHAPE01961,46.064907,11.241878,757
SHAPE01961,46.065315,11.241736,758
SHAPE01961,46.065582,11.241642,759
SHAPE01961,46.06585,11.241467,760
SHAPE01961,46.065983,11.241344,761
SHAPE01961,46.066097,11.241229,762
SHAPE01961,46.06633,11.240912,763
SHAPE01961,46.06642,11.240787,764
SHAPE01961,46.066547,11.24061,765
SHAPE01961,46.06675,11.240375,766
SHAPE01961,46.06692,11.240216,767
SHAPE01961,46.067257,11.239912,768
SHAPE01961,46.067436,11.239797,769
SHAPE01961,46.067627,11.239725,770
SHAPE01961,46.067875,11.239666,771
SHAPE01961,46.067875,11.239666,772
SHAPE01961,46.06808,11.239609,773
SHAPE01961,46.068222,11.239573,774
SHAPE01961,46.06841,11.239471,775
SHAPE01961,46.06879,11.239127,776
SHAPE01961,46.06949,11.23845,777
SHAPE01961,46.069523,11.238418,778
SHAPE01961,46.06956,11.238434,779
SHAPE01961,46.0696,11.238418,780
SHAPE01961,46.069622,11.238376,781
SHAPE01961,46.06963,11.238319,782
SHAPE01961,46.070053,11.237885,783
SHAPE01961,46.070625,11.237331,784
SHAPE01961,46.070946,11.23702,785
SHAPE01961,46.07136,11.236721,786
SHAPE01961,46.071426,11.236691,787
SHAPE01961,46.07147,11.236776,788
SHAPE01961,46.07154,11.236812,789
SHAPE01961,46.07161,11.236785,790
SHAPE01961,46.07166,11.236709,791
SHAPE01961,46.07179,11.236606,792
SHAPE01961,46.07189,11.236525,793
SHAPE01961,46.072536,11.236134,794
SHAPE01961,46.072823,11.236028,795
SHAPE01961,46.07299,11.235999,796
SHAPE01961,46.073574,11.235948,797
SHAPE01961,46.074627,11.235579,798
SHAPE01961,46.07537,11.235461,799
SHAPE01961,46.07598,11.235373,800
SHAPE01961,46.076466,11.235358,801
SHAPE01961,46.076836,11.235273,802
SHAPE01961,46.077248,11.235038,803
SHAPE01961,46.077656,11.234728,804
SHAPE01961,46.078674,11.234371,805
SHAPE01961,46.079094,11.23423,806
SHAPE01961,46.079113,11.234223,807
SHAPE01961,46.07987,11.233796,808
SHAPE01961,46.080513,11.233337,809
SHAPE01961,46.08084,11.232796,810
SHAPE01961,46.08153,11.232087,811
SHAPE01961,46.08254,11.231144,812
SHAPE01961,46.082623,11.231077,813
SHAPE01961,46.082893,11.230919,814
SHAPE01961,46.082977,11.230849,815
SHAPE01961,46.082977,11.230849,816
SHAPE01961,46.08302,11.230813,817
SHAPE01961,46.083282,11.230448,818
SHAPE01961,46.083534,11.229993,819
SHAPE01961,46.083683,11.229632,820
SHAPE01961,46.083755,11.229335,821
SHAPE01961,46.08386,11.228675,822
SHAPE01961,46.084087,11.227147,823
SHAPE01961,46.08413,11.226899,824
SHAPE01961,46.084175,11.226813,825
SHAPE01961,46.08427,11.226768,826
SHAPE01961,46.084343,11.226816,827
SHAPE01961,46.084377,11.226955,828
SHAPE01961,46.084362,11.227037,829
SHAPE01961,46.08423,11.227409,830
SHAPE01961,46.084175,11.227652,831
SHAPE01961,46.08415,11.227986,832
SHAPE01961,46.084194,11.228421,833
SHAPE01961,46.084305,11.229488,834
SHAPE01961,46.084404,11.230237,835
SHAPE01961,46.084557,11.230762,836
SHAPE01961,46.084557,11.230762,837
SHAPE01961,46.084656,11.231091,838
SHAPE01961,46.08476,11.231451,839
SHAPE01961,46.084778,11.231667,840
SHAPE01961,46.08475,11.231875,841
SHAPE01961,46.084682,11.232065,842
SHAPE01961,46.08457,11.232214,843
SHAPE01961,46.08435,11.23243,844
SHAPE01961,46.08422,11.23258,845
SHAPE01961,46.084053,11.232949,846
SHAPE01961,46.08403,11.233092,847
SHAPE01961,46.083992,11.233326,848
SHAPE01961,46.08401,11.233829,849
SHAPE01961,46.084038,11.234446,850
SHAPE01961,46.083984,11.23482,851
SHAPE01961,46.083874,11.235144,852
SHAPE01961,46.08365,11.235483,853
SHAPE01961,46.083412,11.235806,854
SHAPE01961,46.082947,11.23625,855
SHAPE01961,46.08231,11.237025,856
SHAPE01961,46.081604,11.237747,857
SHAPE01961,46.0812,11.238167,858
SHAPE01961,46.080338,11.239004,859
SHAPE01961,46.07953,11.239772,860
SHAPE01961,46.079216,11.240113,861
SHAPE01961,46.078873,11.240602,862
SHAPE01961,46.07866,11.24076,863
SHAPE01961,46.07846,11.24086,864
SHAPE01961,46.07845,11.240973,865
SHAPE01961,46.07844,11.241054,866
SHAPE01961,46.078537,11.241141,867
SHAPE01961,46.078636,11.241092,868
SHAPE01961,46.079556,11.240194,869
SHAPE01961,46.08061,11.239538,870
SHAPE01961,46.080944,11.239281,871
SHAPE01961,46.081238,11.238953,872
SHAPE01961,46.08167,11.238827,873
SHAPE01961,46.0822,11.238539,874
SHAPE01961,46.083138,11.238029,875
SHAPE01961,46.08352,11.237989,876
SHAPE01961,46.083817,11.238078,877
SHAPE01961,46.083958,11.238101,878
SHAPE01961,46.084064,11.238057,879
SHAPE01961,46.08417,11.237977,880
SHAPE01961,46.084255,11.237818,881
SHAPE01961,46.084324,11.237303,882
SHAPE01961,46.084373,11.236979,883
SHAPE01961,46.08439,11.236964,884
SHAPE01961,46.084465,11.236892,885
SHAPE01961,46.08449,11.236891,886
SHAPE01961,46.08449,11.236891,887
SHAPE01961,46.08457,11.236889,888
SHAPE01961,46.084637,11.236951,889
SHAPE01961,46.085075,11.237481,890
SHAPE01961,46.086708,11.238588,891
SHAPE01961,46.086914,11.238672,892
SHAPE01961,46.08711,11.238663,893
SHAPE01961,46.08737,11.238607,894
SHAPE01961,46.087627,11.238617,895
SHAPE01961,46.087914,11.238707,896
SHAPE01961,46.088207,11.238871,897
SHAPE01961,46.088882,11.239467,898
SHAPE01961,46.08936,11.23992,899
SHAPE01961,46.089844,11.240425,900
SHAPE01961,46.09,11.240515,901
SHAPE01961,46.090202,11.240534,902
SHAPE01961,46.090366,11.240472,903
SHAPE01961,46.09051,11.240351,904
SHAPE01961,46.09058,11.240206,905
SHAPE01961,46.090794,11.239758,906
SHAPE01961,46.0913,11.239376,907
SHAPE01961,46.091633,11.239035,908
SHAPE01961,46.09203,11.238523,909
SHAPE01961,46.092552,11.238091,910
SHAPE01961,46.09319,11.237544,911
SHAPE01961,46.094616,11.236743,912
SHAPE01961,46.095093,11.236554,913
SHAPE01961,46.095516,11.236555,914
SHAPE01961,46.096172,11.236637,915
SHAPE01961,46.096256,11.236648,916
SHAPE01961,46.096985,11.236766,917
SHAPE01961,46.09742,11.236877,918
SHAPE01961,46.097538,11.236718,919
SHAPE01961,46.097656,11.236568,920
SHAPE01961,46.097717,11.236507,921
SHAPE01961,46.097813,11.236497,922
SHAPE01961,46.09786,11.236513,923
SHAPE01961,46.097965,11.236659,924
SHAPE01961,46.098007,11.236755,925
SHAPE01961,46.098053,11.236891,926
SHAPE01961,46.09811,11.236981,927
SHAPE01961,46.09815,11.237021,928
SHAPE01961,46.098206,11.237075,929
SHAPE01961,46.09824,11.237087,930
SHAPE01961,46.098267,11.237036,931
SHAPE01961,46.0983,11.236957,932
SHAPE01961,46.09832,11.236915,933
SHAPE01961,46.098404,11.236732,934
SHAPE01961,46.098476,11.236678,935
SHAPE01961,46.09848,11.236659,936
SHAPE01961,46.098476,11.23664,937
SHAPE01961,46.098503,11.236431,938
SHAPE01961,46.098553,11.236135,939
SHAPE01961,46.09863,11.236166,940
SHAPE01961,46.09864,11.236117,941
SHAPE01961,46.09863,11.236115,942
SHAPE01961,46.098602,11.236075,943
SHAPE01961,46.098602,11.236075,944
SHAPE01961,46.09863,11.236115,945
SHAPE01961,46.09864,11.236117,946
SHAPE01961,46.098778,11.236142,947
SHAPE01961,46.099102,11.236161,948
SHAPE01961,46.099144,11.236164,949
SHAPE01961,46.099373,11.236159,950
SHAPE01961,46.099983,11.236147,951
SHAPE01961,46.100254,11.236182,952
SHAPE01961,46.10039,11.236201,953
SHAPE01961,46.100708,11.236292,954
SHAPE01961,46.100945,11.236439,955
SHAPE01961,46.101124,11.23645,956
SHAPE01961,46.10151,11.236311,957
SHAPE01961,46.10151,11.236311,958
SHAPE01961,46.101547,11.236298,959
SHAPE01961,46.101677,11.236253,960
SHAPE01961,46.102028,11.236185,961
SHAPE01961,46.1025,11.236138,962
SHAPE01961,46.102695,11.236205,963
SHAPE01961,46.102947,11.236373,964
SHAPE01961,46.103046,11.236448,965
SHAPE01961,46.103203,11.236496,966
SHAPE01961,46.103325,11.236584,967
SHAPE01961,46.103565,11.236416,968
SHAPE01961,46.103733,11.236347,969
SHAPE01961,46.103836,11.236338,970
SHAPE01961,46.103935,11.23635,971
SHAPE01961,46.104336,11.236449,972
SHAPE01961,46.10451,11.236471,973
SHAPE01961,46.1046,11.23646,974
SHAPE01961,46.104652,11.236452,975
SHAPE01961,46.10475,11.236423,976
SHAPE01961,46.104843,11.236383,977
SHAPE01961,46.104954,11.236328,978
SHAPE01961,46.105026,11.236276,979
SHAPE01961,46.10515,11.23616,980
SHAPE01961,46.105232,11.236129,981
SHAPE01961,46.105312,11.236133,982
SHAPE01961,46.10539,11.236187,983
SHAPE01961,46.105457,11.236265,984
SHAPE01961,46.1057,11.23678,985
SHAPE01961,46.10576,11.236835,986
SHAPE01961,46.105824,11.236876,987
SHAPE01961,46.105892,11.2369,988
SHAPE01961,46.105957,11.236905,989
SHAPE01961,46.106583,11.236688,990
SHAPE01961,46.1068,11.23657,991
SHAPE01961,46.106815,11.236561,992
SHAPE01961,46.106815,11.236561,993
SHAPE01961,46.106834,11.236551,994
SHAPE01961,46.1069,11.236514,995
SHAPE01961,46.106953,11.236476,996
SHAPE01961,46.107296,11.236287,997
SHAPE01961,46.10738,11.236226,998
SHAPE01961,46.107426,11.236191,999
SHAPE01961,46.107563,11.236027,1000
SHAPE01961,46.10773,11.235741,1001
SHAPE01961,46.107998,11.234845,1002
SHAPE01961,46.10806,11.234714,1003
SHAPE01961,46.108093,11.234632,1004
SHAPE01961,46.108196,11.234497,1005
SHAPE01961,46.1086,11.234141,1006
SHAPE01961,46.108646,11.2341,1007
SHAPE01961,46.109367,11.233464,1008
SHAPE01961,46.109505,11.233355,1009
SHAPE01961,46.10976,11.233226,1010
SHAPE01961,46.109924,11.233183,1011
SHAPE01961,46.110085,11.233167,1012
SHAPE01961,46.11022,11.233183,1013
SHAPE01961,46.110394,11.233218,1014
SHAPE01961,46.11057,11.233304,1015
SHAPE01961,46.11066,11.23337,1016
SHAPE01961,46.11074,11.233427,1017
SHAPE01961,46.111103,11.233686,1018
SHAPE01961,46.111664,11.23409,1019
SHAPE01961,46.111813,11.234197,1020
SHAPE01961,46.111813,11.234197,1021
SHAPE01961,46.1125,11.234691,1022
SHAPE01961,46.113407,11.235609,1023
SHAPE01961,46.113544,11.235708,1024
SHAPE01961,46.11361,11.235744,1025
SHAPE01961,46.113865,11.235838,1026
SHAPE01961,46.114204,11.235976,1027
SHAPE01961,46.11435,11.236035,1028
SHAPE01961,46.11501,11.23632,1029
SHAPE01961,46.115417,11.236511,1030
SHAPE01961,46.11577,11.236655,1031
SHAPE01961,46.116096,11.236791,1032
SHAPE01961,46.116577,11.236988,1033
SHAPE01961,46.117046,11.237163,1034
SHAPE01961,46.11711,11.237193,1035
SHAPE01961,46.11728,11.237263,1036
SHAPE01961,46.1178,11.237478,1037
SHAPE01961,46.11863,11.237818,1038
SHAPE01961,46.119637,11.238384,1039
SHAPE01961,46.119816,11.238485,1040
SHAPE01961,46.120716,11.238986,1041
SHAPE01961,46.12086,11.239109,1042
SHAPE01961,46.121666,11.239946,1043
SHAPE01961,46.121666,11.239946,1044
SHAPE01961,46.121834,11.240129,1045
SHAPE01961,46.122208,11.240486,1046
SHAPE01961,46.122665,11.240927,1047
SHAPE01961,46.12302,11.241267,1048
SHAPE01961,46.12399,11.24225,1049
SHAPE01961,46.124363,11.242599,1050
SHAPE01961,46.124718,11.242927,1051
SHAPE01961,46.124935,11.24313,1052
SHAPE01961,46.124935,11.24313,1053
SHAPE01961,46.124943,11.243138,1054
SHAPE01961,46.12514,11.243272,1055
SHAPE01961,46.125546,11.243578,1056
SHAPE01961,46.125698,11.243691,1057
SHAPE01961,46.126087,11.24383,1058
SHAPE01961,46.126205,11.24389,1059
SHAPE01961,46.12624,11.243906,1060
SHAPE01961,46.126606,11.243976,1061
SHAPE01961,46.126728,11.243999,1062
SHAPE01961,46.12769,11.244181,1063
SHAPE01961,46.12785,11.244208,1064
SHAPE01961,46.128178,11.244265,1065
SHAPE01961,46.128395,11.244302,1066
SHAPE01961,46.128727,11.244363,1067
SHAPE01961,46.12926,11.244491,1068
SHAPE01961,46.12932,11.244502,1069
SHAPE01961,46.129494,11.244449,1070
SHAPE01961,46.12965,11.244359,1071
SHAPE01961,46.129723,11.244338,1072
SHAPE01961,46.12986,11.244275,1073
SHAPE01961,46.129925,11.244312,1074
SHAPE01961,46.129997,11.244302,1075
SHAPE01961,46.130062,11.244251,1076
SHAPE01961,46.13009,11.244102,1077
SHAPE01961,46.130074,11.244045,1078
SHAPE01961,46.13004,11.243978,1079
SHAPE01961,46.12999,11.243936,1080
SHAPE01961,46.129948,11.243936,1081
SHAPE01961,46.129906,11.243947,1082
SHAPE01961,46.129906,11.243947,1083
SHAPE01961,46.129845,11.244019,1084
SHAPE01961,46.129826,11.244089,1085
SHAPE01961,46.129826,11.244164,1086
SHAPE01961,46.12984,11.244237,1087
SHAPE01961,46.12986,11.244275,1088
SHAPE01961,46.129925,11.244312,1089
SHAPE01961,46.129974,11.244448,1090
SHAPE01961,46.130013,11.244563,1091
SHAPE01961,46.1301,11.244662,1092
SHAPE01961,46.130306,11.244871,1093
SHAPE01961,46.13054,11.245127,1094
SHAPE01961,46.130825,11.245469,1095
SHAPE01961,46.131348,11.246351,1096
SHAPE01961,46.131435,11.24653,1097
SHAPE01961,46.131546,11.246671,1098
SHAPE01961,46.131634,11.246748,1099
SHAPE01961,46.131786,11.246832,1100
SHAPE01961,46.131943,11.246906,1101
SHAPE01961,46.13244,11.247183,1102
SHAPE01961,46.13268,11.247329,1103
SHAPE01961,46.1334,11.247967,1104
SHAPE01961,46.133606,11.248145,1105
SHAPE01961,46.134003,11.248491,1106
SHAPE01961,46.13406,11.24854,1107
SHAPE01961,46.13419,11.248679,1108
SHAPE01961,46.1345,11.249045,1109
SHAPE01961,46.134583,11.249145,1110
SHAPE01961,46.134758,11.249343,1111
SHAPE01961,46.13522,11.249526,1112
SHAPE01961,46.135418,11.249666,1113
SHAPE01961,46.13555,11.249773,1114
SHAPE01961,46.13555,11.249773,1115
SHAPE01961,46.13592,11.250074,1116
SHAPE01961,46.13626,11.250613,1117
SHAPE01961,46.136356,11.250766,1118
SHAPE01961,46.136585,11.251136,1119
SHAPE01961,46.136944,11.251554,1120
SHAPE01961,46.137386,11.252027,1121
SHAPE01961,46.13783,11.252499,1122
SHAPE01961,46.137882,11.252558,1123
SHAPE01961,46.138336,11.253035,1124
SHAPE01961,46.138573,11.25335,1125
SHAPE01961,46.139034,11.254029,1126
SHAPE01961,46.139694,11.2551,1127
SHAPE01961,46.141296,11.257597,1128
SHAPE01961,46.141518,11.257955,1129
SHAPE01961,46.14153,11.257976,1130
SHAPE01961,46.14153,11.257976,1131
SHAPE01961,46.141666,11.258238,1132
SHAPE01961,46.14189,11.258846,1133
SHAPE01961,46.141964,11.259043,1134
SHAPE01961,46.14197,11.259068,1135
SHAPE01961,46.142162,11.259519,1136
SHAPE01961,46.142433,11.259875,1137
SHAPE01961,46.142475,11.25992,1138
SHAPE01961,46.142643,11.2601,1139
SHAPE01961,46.143078,11.260545,1140
SHAPE01961,46.14311,11.260577,1141
SHAPE01961,46.14408,11.261617,1142
SHAPE01961,46.14435,11.261897,1143
SHAPE01961,46.146156,11.263769,1144
SHAPE01961,46.14649,11.26413,1145
SHAPE01961,46.14649,11.26413,1146
SHAPE01961,46.147644,11.265377,1147
SHAPE01961,46.147736,11.265463,1148
SHAPE01961,46.14784,11.265581,1149
SHAPE01961,46.14792,11.265691,1150
SHAPE01961,46.147964,11.265824,1151
SHAPE01961,46.14801,11.265948,1152
SHAPE01961,46.148113,11.266244,1153
SHAPE01961,46.14818,11.266391,1154
SHAPE01961,46.14823,11.266482,1155
SHAPE01961,46.149136,11.267743,1156
SHAPE01961,46.14921,11.267879,1157
SHAPE01961,46.149315,11.268098,1158
SHAPE01961,46.14943,11.268645,1159
SHAPE01961,46.149487,11.268912,1160
SHAPE01961,46.149525,11.269094,1161
SHAPE01961,46.149532,11.269125,1162
SHAPE01961,46.149612,11.269493,1163
SHAPE01961,46.149612,11.269493,1164
SHAPE01961,46.149654,11.269694,1165
SHAPE01961,46.149857,11.270248,1166
SHAPE01961,46.149994,11.270598,1167
SHAPE01961,46.15079,11.272606,1168
SHAPE01961,46.151043,11.273149,1169
SHAPE01961,46.15125,11.273458,1170
SHAPE01961,46.151497,11.273667,1171
SHAPE01961,46.151695,11.273778,1172
SHAPE01961,46.151882,11.273787,1173
SHAPE01961,46.1524,11.273694,1174
SHAPE01961,46.152927,11.273593,1175
SHAPE01961,46.153088,11.273677,1176
SHAPE01961,46.153664,11.274313,1177
SHAPE01961,46.154232,11.274829,1178
SHAPE01961,46.154346,11.275037,1179
SHAPE01961,46.154522,11.275421,1180
SHAPE01961,46.15471,11.27584,1181
SHAPE01961,46.155087,11.27667,1182
SHAPE01961,46.155346,11.277555,1183
SHAPE01961,46.155346,11.277555,1184
SHAPE01961,46.155426,11.277823,1185
SHAPE01961,46.155506,11.278182,1186
SHAPE01961,46.15574,11.279032,1187
SHAPE01961,46.15617,11.279689,1188
SHAPE01961,46.156845,11.281948,1189
SHAPE01961,46.157257,11.282587,1190
SHAPE01961,46.157337,11.282863,1191
SHAPE01961,46.15735,11.283995,1192
SHAPE01961,46.157295,11.284152,1193
SHAPE01961,46.1572,11.28435,1194
SHAPE01961,46.156567,11.28548,1195
SHAPE01961,46.156403,11.28577,1196
SHAPE01961,46.15627,11.286079,1197
SHAPE01961,46.15619,11.286305,1198
SHAPE01961,46.155853,11.287328,1199
SHAPE01961,46.155823,11.287423,1200
SHAPE01961,46.15562,11.288068,1201
SHAPE01961,46.15562,11.288068,1202
SHAPE01961,46.155525,11.288379,1203
SHAPE01961,46.15548,11.288617,1204
SHAPE01961,46.155453,11.288754,1205
SHAPE01961,46.155506,11.290188,1206
SHAPE01961,46.15551,11.290363,1207
SHAPE01961,46.15555,11.291032,1208
SHAPE01961,46.155575,11.291311,1209
SHAPE01961,46.155613,11.291512,1210
SHAPE01961,46.155674,11.291721,1211
SHAPE01961,46.15633,11.293461,1212
SHAPE01961,46.1569,11.294937,1213
SHAPE01961,46.157215,11.295365,1214
SHAPE01961,46.157368,11.295669,1215
SHAPE01961,46.15772,11.296415,1216
SHAPE01961,46.157803,11.296534,1217
SHAPE01961,46.157894,11.296605,1218
SHAPE01961,46.158012,11.296614,1219
SHAPE01961,46.15809,11.296605,1220
SHAPE01961,46.158283,11.296546,1221
SHAPE01961,46.15866,11.296419,1222
SHAPE01961,46.15884,11.29635,1223
SHAPE01961,46.158966,11.296312,1224
SHAPE01961,46.15908,11.296323,1225
SHAPE01961,46.159157,11.296367,1226
SHAPE01961,46.15922,11.296421,1227
SHAPE01961,46.15927,11.29649,1228
SHAPE01961,46.159306,11.296543,1229
SHAPE01961,46.15935,11.296656,1230
SHAPE01961,46.159435,11.296986,1231
SHAPE01961,46.159645,11.297913,1232
SHAPE01961,46.159817,11.298652,1233
SHAPE01961,46.159817,11.298652,1234
SHAPE01961,46.159958,11.299268,1235
SHAPE01961,46.16003,11.299568,1236
SHAPE01961,46.160126,11.299997,1237
SHAPE01961,46.160156,11.30012,1238
SHAPE01961,46.160175,11.300324,1239
SHAPE01961,46.160175,11.300558,1240
SHAPE01961,46.160156,11.300759,1241
SHAPE01961,46.159985,11.301706,1242
SHAPE01961,46.159943,11.301886,1243
SHAPE01961,46.15997,11.302015,1244
SHAPE01961,46.160015,11.302215,1245
SHAPE01961,46.16004,11.302273,1246
SHAPE01961,46.160076,11.302324,1247
SHAPE01961,46.16014,11.302348,1248
SHAPE01961,46.16023,11.302343,1249
SHAPE01961,46.160477,11.302299,1250
SHAPE01961,46.160656,11.302313,1251
SHAPE01961,46.160725,11.30232,1252
SHAPE01961,46.16075,11.302333,1253
SHAPE01961,46.160828,11.302417,1254
SHAPE01961,46.160877,11.302306,1255
SHAPE01961,46.160885,11.302292,1256
SHAPE01961,46.160885,11.302292,1257
SHAPE01961,46.160908,11.302257,1258
SHAPE01961,46.16109,11.302176,1259
SHAPE01961,46.161144,11.302125,1260
SHAPE01961,46.16122,11.302077,1261
SHAPE01961,46.161346,11.302095,1262
SHAPE01961,46.16152,11.301953,1263
SHAPE01961,46.161644,11.301818,1264
SHAPE01961,46.161667,11.301805,1265
SHAPE01961,46.161724,11.301777,1266
SHAPE01961,46.16181,11.301762,1267
SHAPE01961,46.161877,11.301767,1268
SHAPE01961,46.16195,11.301781,1269
SHAPE01961,46.16205,11.301818,1270
SHAPE01961,46.162296,11.30195,1271
SHAPE01961,46.1628,11.30222,1272
SHAPE01961,46.163067,11.302388,1273
SHAPE01961,46.16318,11.302508,1274
SHAPE01961,46.163277,11.302697,1275
SHAPE01961,46.16369,11.303773,1276
SHAPE01961,46.163826,11.30397,1277
SHAPE01961,46.163986,11.304137,1278
SHAPE01961,46.164165,11.304388,1279
SHAPE01961,46.164253,11.304452,1280
SHAPE01961,46.164318,11.304445,1281
SHAPE01961,46.16436,11.304375,1282
SHAPE01961,46.164352,11.304266,1283
SHAPE01961,46.164295,11.304152,1284
SHAPE01961,46.164158,11.30396,1285
SHAPE01961,46.16405,11.303803,1286
SHAPE01961,46.16397,11.303613,1287
SHAPE01961,46.163826,11.30289,1288
SHAPE01961,46.163757,11.302549,1289
SHAPE01961,46.163677,11.302155,1290
SHAPE01961,46.163486,11.301761,1291
SHAPE01961,46.163364,11.301426,1292
SHAPE01961,46.16335,11.301193,1293
SHAPE01961,46.16339,11.300819,1294
SHAPE01961,46.16342,11.30055,1295
SHAPE01961,46.163475,11.300486,1296
SHAPE01961,46.16358,11.300368,1297
SHAPE01961,46.163597,11.300351,1298
SHAPE01961,46.163708,11.300237,1299
SHAPE01961,46.163822,11.300135,1300
SHAPE01961,46.16391,11.300092,1301
SHAPE01961,46.164005,11.300103,1302
SHAPE01961,46.164154,11.300179,1303
SHAPE01961,46.16428,11.300241,1304
SHAPE01961,46.164387,11.300311,1305
SHAPE01961,46.164505,11.300418,1306
SHAPE01961,46.164585,11.300516,1307
SHAPE01961,46.164635,11.300596,1308
SHAPE01961,46.164715,11.300684,1309
SHAPE01961,46.164875,11.301015,1310
SHAPE01961,46.16494,11.301156,1311
SHAPE01961,46.16498,11.30119,1312
SHAPE01961,46.16498,11.301244,1313
SHAPE01961,46.164978,11.301298,1314
SHAPE01961,46.164978,11.301338,1315
SHAPE01961,46.164978,11.301338,1316
SHAPE01961,46.164986,11.301468,1317
SHAPE01961,46.164993,11.301521,1318
SHAPE01961,46.16512,11.302418,1319
SHAPE01961,46.16519,11.302905,1320
SHAPE01961,46.165203,11.303023,1321
SHAPE01961,46.165234,11.303283,1322
SHAPE01961,46.16529,11.303539,1323
SHAPE01961,46.165356,11.303703,1324
SHAPE01961,46.16553,11.304033,1325
SHAPE01961,46.165714,11.304358,1326
SHAPE01961,46.165886,11.304683,1327
SHAPE01961,46.166027,11.304972,1328
SHAPE01961,46.16611,11.305115,1329
SHAPE01961,46.166245,11.305267,1330
SHAPE01961,46.166454,11.305429,1331
SHAPE01961,46.16671,11.305626,1332
SHAPE01961,46.166866,11.305701,1333
SHAPE01961,46.16696,11.30583,1334
SHAPE01961,46.16699,11.305972,1335
SHAPE01961,46.16698,11.306134,1336
SHAPE01961,46.16696,11.306302,1337
SHAPE01961,46.166985,11.306482,1338
SHAPE01961,46.16711,11.306888,1339
SHAPE01961,46.1673,11.307503,1340
SHAPE01961,46.167366,11.307701,1341
SHAPE01961,46.167458,11.307873,1342
SHAPE01961,46.1678,11.308316,1343
SHAPE01961,46.168022,11.308569,1344
SHAPE01961,46.16809,11.308619,1345
SHAPE01961,46.16838,11.308931,1346
SHAPE01961,46.16853,11.309123,1347
SHAPE01961,46.168613,11.309297,1348
SHAPE01961,46.16863,11.309337,1349
SHAPE01961,46.168667,11.309431,1350
SHAPE01961,46.168682,11.309488,1351
SHAPE01961,46.168682,11.309488,1352
SHAPE01961,46.168816,11.310013,1353
SHAPE01961,46.168896,11.310365,1354
SHAPE01961,46.16895,11.310558,1355
SHAPE01961,46.169033,11.31073,1356
SHAPE01961,46.169144,11.310856,1357
SHAPE01961,46.169216,11.310918,1358
SHAPE01961,46.16937,11.310991,1359
SHAPE01961,46.169495,11.311049,1360
SHAPE01961,46.16975,11.31116,1361
SHAPE01961,46.16987,11.311259,1362
SHAPE01961,46.169956,11.311378,1363
SHAPE01961,46.17001,11.311486,1364
SHAPE01961,46.17005,11.311608,1365
SHAPE01961,46.170074,11.311765,1366
SHAPE01961,46.170074,11.311928,1367
SHAPE01961,46.17007,11.312124,1368
SHAPE01961,46.170067,11.312202,1369
SHAPE01961,46.170033,11.312437,1370
SHAPE01961,46.170033,11.312437,1371
SHAPE01961,46.17001,11.312575,1372
SHAPE01961,46.16999,11.31263,1373
SHAPE01961,46.17125,11.314342,1374
SHAPE01961,46.171383,11.314487,1375
SHAPE01961,46.171436,11.314525,1376
SHAPE01961,46.171677,11.314676,1377
SHAPE01961,46.17181,11.314771,1378
SHAPE01961,46.17192,11.314902,1379
SHAPE01961,46.17202,11.315104,1380
SHAPE01961,46.17208,11.315323,1381
SHAPE01961,46.172104,11.315475,1382
SHAPE01961,46.17215,11.315783,1383
SHAPE01961,46.172207,11.315982,1384
SHAPE01961,46.172276,11.316143,1385
SHAPE01961,46.172405,11.316336,1386
SHAPE01961,46.17289,11.31706,1387
SHAPE01961,46.17289,11.31706,1388
SHAPE01961,46.17299,11.317205,1389
SHAPE01961,46.173214,11.31756,1390
SHAPE01961,46.17342,11.317862,1391
SHAPE01961,46.17365,11.318175,1392
SHAPE01961,46.173786,11.318318,1393
SHAPE01961,46.17392,11.318434,1394
SHAPE01961,46.174446,11.318726,1395
SHAPE01961,46.174572,11.318879,1396
SHAPE01961,46.17471,11.31909,1397
SHAPE01961,46.175144,11.319884,1398
SHAPE01961,46.175194,11.319977,1399
SHAPE01961,46.17537,11.320476,1400
SHAPE01961,46.175476,11.320906,1401
SHAPE01961,46.175545,11.321113,1402
SHAPE01961,46.175655,11.321319,1403
SHAPE01961,46.175762,11.321447,1404
SHAPE01961,46.175762,11.321447,1405
SHAPE01961,46.17578,11.321472,1406
SHAPE01961,46.175816,11.321514,1407
SHAPE01961,46.17641,11.32218,1408
SHAPE01961,46.176533,11.322355,1409
SHAPE01961,46.176865,11.322929,1410
SHAPE01961,46.17763,11.324117,1411
SHAPE01961,46.17775,11.324238,1412
SHAPE01961,46.17785,11.324332,1413
SHAPE01961,46.177933,11.324391,1414
SHAPE01961,46.177975,11.32442,1415
SHAPE01961,46.178318,11.324669,1416
SHAPE01961,46.178402,11.32473,1417
SHAPE01961,46.178402,11.32473,1418
SHAPE01961,46.17881,11.325026,1419
SHAPE01961,46.17911,11.325197,1420
SHAPE01961,46.17919,11.325241,1421
SHAPE01961,46.17965,11.325407,1422
SHAPE01961,46.179916,11.325502,1423
SHAPE01961,46.180164,11.32564,1424
SHAPE01961,46.180317,11.325766,1425
SHAPE01961,46.18045,11.325906,1426
SHAPE01961,46.18055,11.326027,1427
SHAPE01961,46.180664,11.326141,1428
SHAPE01961,46.180805,11.326221,1429
SHAPE01961,46.180977,11.326207,1430
SHAPE01961,46.181007,11.326198,1431
SHAPE01961,46.18104,11.326188,1432
SHAPE01961,46.181602,11.326026,1433
SHAPE01961,46.181885,11.325946,1434
SHAPE01961,46.182003,11.325933,1435
SHAPE01961,46.182133,11.325917,1436
SHAPE01965,45.9264,11.045615,1
SHAPE01965,45.926414,11.045675,2
SHAPE01965,45.92651,11.045871,3
SHAPE01965,45.926456,11.046041,4
SHAPE01965,45.926426,11.046206,5
SHAPE01965,45.92643,11.046389,6
SHAPE01965,45.926453,11.046605,7
SHAPE01965,45.926487,11.04697,8
SHAPE01965,45.926506,11.04721,9
SHAPE01965,45.92648,11.047311,10
SHAPE01965,45.92641,11.04743,11
SHAPE01965,45.92603,11.0477,12
SHAPE01965,45.925632,11.047928,13
SHAPE01965,45.925488,11.047944,14
SHAPE01965,45.92535,11.047913,15
SHAPE01965,45.925156,11.048031,16
SHAPE01965,45.925156,11.048031,17
SHAPE01965,45.925068,11.048084,18
SHAPE01965,45.924706,11.0483,19
SHAPE01965,45.924564,11.048412,20
SHAPE01965,45.92462,11.048678,21
SHAPE01965,45.924843,11.049721,22
SHAPE01965,45.92508,11.050943,23
SHAPE01965,45.92521,11.05143,24
SHAPE01965,45.925472,11.052228,25
SHAPE01965,45.925503,11.052427,26
SHAPE01965,45.9255,11.052633,27
SHAPE01965,45.92546,11.053208,28
SHAPE01965,45.925407,11.053226,29
SHAPE01965,45.925407,11.053226,30
SHAPE01965,45.92546,11.053208,31
SHAPE01965,45.92542,11.053832,32
SHAPE01965,45.925415,11.054075,33
SHAPE01965,45.925434,11.054212,34
SHAPE01965,45.925507,11.054409,35
SHAPE01965,45.92672,11.056676,36
SHAPE01965,45.927097,11.057477,37
SHAPE01965,45.92725,11.057928,38
SHAPE01965,45.927452,11.05841,39
SHAPE01965,45.927578,11.058756,40
SHAPE01965,45.927708,11.059092,41
SHAPE01965,45.927834,11.059448,42
SHAPE01965,45.92793,11.059802,43
SHAPE01965,45.927975,11.059941,44
SHAPE01965,45.92802,11.060024,45
SHAPE01965,45.928013,11.060081,46
SHAPE01965,45.928017,11.060114,47
SHAPE01965,45.92804,11.060188,48
SHAPE01965,45.928055,11.06028,49
SHAPE01965,45.92807,11.060402,50
SHAPE01965,45.928093,11.060569,51
SHAPE01965,45.92822,11.061314,52
SHAPE01965,45.92829,11.06198,53
SHAPE01965,45.92834,11.062518,54
SHAPE01965,45.928383,11.063373,55
SHAPE01965,45.928356,11.064327,56
SHAPE01965,45.928288,11.065085,57
SHAPE01965,45.928223,11.065693,58
SHAPE01965,45.928123,11.066239,59
SHAPE01965,45.927704,11.068281,60
SHAPE01965,45.927376,11.069858,61
SHAPE01965,45.92725,11.07057,62
SHAPE01965,45.92761,11.0707,63
SHAPE01965,45.927784,11.070787,64
SHAPE01965,45.927944,11.070868,65
SHAPE01965,45.928097,11.070947,66
SHAPE01965,45.928436,11.071119,67
SHAPE01965,45.92895,11.071263,68
SHAPE01965,45.928925,11.07139,69
SHAPE01965,45.92887,11.071539,70
SHAPE01965,45.928844,11.07166,71
SHAPE01965,45.928757,11.072093,72
SHAPE01965,45.928516,11.073293,73
SHAPE01965,45.9285,11.07338,74
SHAPE01965,45.928444,11.073743,75
SHAPE01965,45.92842,11.073852,76
SHAPE01965,45.9283,11.074492,77
SHAPE01965,45.928226,11.074873,78
SHAPE01965,45.928135,11.075354,79
SHAPE01965,45.92812,11.075444,80
SHAPE01965,45.928066,11.075704,81
SHAPE01965,45.928017,11.075982,82
SHAPE01965,45.927975,11.076213,83
SHAPE01965,45.927975,11.076213,84
SHAPE01965,45.928017,11.075982,85
SHAPE01965,45.928066,11.075704,86
SHAPE01965,45.92812,11.075444,87
SHAPE01965,45.928135,11.075354,88
SHAPE01965,45.928226,11.074873,89
SHAPE01965,45.9283,11.074492,90
SHAPE01965,45.92842,11.073852,91
SHAPE01965,45.928444,11.073743,92
SHAPE01965,45.9285,11.07338,93
SHAPE01965,45.928516,11.073293,94
SHAPE01965,45.92871,11.072318,95
SHAPE01965,45.92871,11.072318,96
SHAPE01965,45.928516,11.073293,97
SHAPE01965,45.9285,11.07338,98
SHAPE01965,45.928444,11.073743,99
SHAPE01965,45.92842,11.073852,100
SHAPE01965,45.9283,11.074492,101
SHAPE01965,45.928226,11.074873,102
SHAPE01965,45.928135,11.075354,103
SHAPE01965,45.92812,11.075444,104
SHAPE01965,45.928066,11.075704,105
SHAPE01965,45.928017,11.075982,106
SHAPE01965,45.92796,11.076291,107
SHAPE01965,45.92788,11.076721,108
SHAPE01965,45.92788,11.076721,109
SHAPE01965,45.92787,11.076756,110
SHAPE01965,45.92785,11.076965,111
SHAPE01965,45.927834,11.07731,112
SHAPE01965,45.927845,11.078186,113
SHAPE01965,45.927845,11.078326,114
SHAPE01965,45.927803,11.07843,115
SHAPE01965,45.927723,11.07853,116
SHAPE01965,45.927883,11.078929,117
SHAPE01965,45.928165,11.079451,118
SHAPE01965,45.92835,11.079837,119
SHAPE01965,45.92883,11.080661,120
SHAPE01965,45.928963,11.080892,121
SHAPE01965,45.9295,11.081629,122
SHAPE01965,45.9305,11.082689,123
SHAPE01965,45.93161,11.083824,124
SHAPE01965,45.93459,11.086883,125
SHAPE01965,45.93596,11.088321,126
SHAPE01965,45.93596,11.088321,127
SHAPE01965,45.93649,11.08888,128
SHAPE01965,45.936535,11.088936,129
SHAPE01965,45.937305,11.089734,130
SHAPE01965,45.937447,11.089874,131
SHAPE01965,45.93756,11.089985,132
SHAPE01965,45.937653,11.090054,133
SHAPE01965,45.93775,11.090117,134
SHAPE01965,45.93788,11.090195,135
SHAPE01965,45.937954,11.090246,136
SHAPE01965,45.938004,11.090299,137
SHAPE01965,45.93807,11.09038,138
SHAPE01965,45.93815,11.090506,139
SHAPE01965,45.938194,11.090581,140
SHAPE01965,45.938232,11.090634,141
SHAPE01965,45.938362,11.090796,142
SHAPE01965,45.939747,11.092436,143
SHAPE01965,45.9402,11.092816,144
SHAPE01965,45.94051,11.093073,145
SHAPE01965,45.941734,11.093819,146
SHAPE01965,45.942993,11.094147,147
SHAPE01965,45.943886,11.094426,148
SHAPE01965,45.94405,11.094473,149
SHAPE01965,45.944565,11.094447,150
SHAPE01965,45.945583,11.094346,151
SHAPE01965,45.946644,11.09423,152
SHAPE01965,45.946896,11.094164,153
SHAPE01965,45.948093,11.093659,154
SHAPE01965,45.95086,11.093472,155
SHAPE01965,45.95192,11.093367,156
SHAPE01965,45.95446,11.093215,157
SHAPE01965,45.955845,11.093092,158
SHAPE01965,45.957336,11.092907,159
SHAPE01965,45.957874,11.092771,160
SHAPE01965,45.958656,11.092494,161
SHAPE01965,45.95995,11.09271,162
SHAPE01965,45.960083,11.092731,163
SHAPE01965,45.960083,11.092731,164
SHAPE01965,45.960827,11.092802,165
SHAPE01965,45.961372,11.092775,166
SHAPE01965,45.96181,11.092731,167
SHAPE01965,45.963177,11.092957,168
SHAPE01965,45.963448,11.092936,169
SHAPE01965,45.963688,11.09284,170
SHAPE01965,45.96396,11.092705,171
SHAPE01965,45.964226,11.0926,172
SHAPE01965,45.964226,11.0926,173
SHAPE01965,45.964268,11.092583,174
SHAPE01965,45.964916,11.092317,175
SHAPE01965,45.96532,11.092162,176
SHAPE01965,45.96639,11.091802,177
SHAPE01965,45.966644,11.091731,178
SHAPE01965,45.966904,11.091721,179
SHAPE01965,45.967064,11.091727,180
SHAPE01965,45.9675,11.091812,181
SHAPE01965,45.96758,11.091745,182
SHAPE01965,45.967632,11.091631,183
SHAPE01965,45.96765,11.09152,184
SHAPE01965,45.967686,11.091467,185
SHAPE01965,45.96771,11.091418,186
SHAPE01965,45.967716,11.091338,187
SHAPE01965,45.967712,11.091272,188
SHAPE01965,45.96771,11.091249,189
SHAPE01965,45.96768,11.091187,190
SHAPE01965,45.967674,11.091019,191
SHAPE01965,45.967705,11.090858,192
SHAPE01965,45.967903,11.090621,193
SHAPE01965,45.968166,11.090086,194
SHAPE01965,45.968468,11.089681,195
SHAPE01965,45.96873,11.089542,196
SHAPE01965,45.96895,11.089428,197
SHAPE01965,45.96951,11.08924,198
SHAPE01965,45.96998,11.089279,199
SHAPE01965,45.970337,11.089293,200
SHAPE01965,45.97088,11.089469,201
SHAPE01965,45.97128,11.089482,202
SHAPE01965,45.97217,11.089263,203
SHAPE01965,45.972523,11.089344,204
SHAPE01965,45.97341,11.089602,205
SHAPE01965,45.97459,11.089775,206
SHAPE01965,45.974693,11.089797,207
SHAPE01965,45.974907,11.089912,208
SHAPE01965,45.97498,11.089955,209
SHAPE01965,45.975304,11.090143,210
SHAPE01965,45.975582,11.090341,211
SHAPE01965,45.97569,11.09043,212
SHAPE01965,45.97572,11.090487,213
SHAPE01965,45.975746,11.090531,214
SHAPE01965,45.975994,11.090761,215
SHAPE01965,45.976192,11.090942,216
SHAPE01965,45.97629,11.090981,217
SHAPE01965,45.97632,11.09099,218
SHAPE01965,45.976406,11.091025,219
SHAPE01965,45.97654,11.091083,220
SHAPE01965,45.976643,11.091143,221
SHAPE01965,45.97666,11.091154,222
SHAPE01965,45.97694,11.091203,223
SHAPE01965,45.977005,11.091213,224
SHAPE01965,45.977074,11.091208,225
SHAPE01965,45.97713,11.091207,226
SHAPE01965,45.97739,11.091176,227
SHAPE01965,45.977505,11.091187,228
SHAPE01965,45.977856,11.091192,229
SHAPE01965,45.978207,11.091251,230
SHAPE01965,45.978336,11.09126,231
SHAPE01965,45.978333,11.091614,232
SHAPE01965,45.978333,11.091967,233
SHAPE01965,45.978336,11.09248,234
SHAPE01965,45.97833,11.093024,235
SHAPE01965,45.97862,11.093051,236
SHAPE01965,45.978714,11.093062,237
SHAPE01965,45.97972,11.093201,238
SHAPE01965,45.979702,11.093509,239
SHAPE01965,45.97969,11.093801,240
SHAPE01965,45.97969,11.093801,241
SHAPE01965,45.979702,11.093509,242
SHAPE01965,45.97972,11.093201,243
SHAPE01965,45.978714,11.093062,244
SHAPE01965,45.97862,11.093051,245
SHAPE01965,45.97833,11.093024,246
SHAPE01965,45.977634,11.092972,247
SHAPE01965,45.977406,11.092948,248
SHAPE01965,45.9772,11.092912,249
SHAPE01965,45.97692,11.092859,250
SHAPE01965,45.97684,11.092847,251
SHAPE01965,45.97688,11.092315,252
SHAPE01965,45.97692,11.09182,253
SHAPE01965,45.97692,11.09182,254
SHAPE01965,45.97694,11.091562,255
SHAPE01965,45.976955,11.091372,256
SHAPE01965,45.97694,11.091203,257
SHAPE01965,45.977005,11.091213,258
SHAPE01965,45.977074,11.091208,259
SHAPE01965,45.97713,11.091207,260
SHAPE01965,45.97739,11.091176,261
SHAPE01965,45.977505,11.091187,262
SHAPE01965,45.977856,11.091192,263
SHAPE01965,45.978207,11.091251,264
SHAPE01965,45.978336,11.09126,265
SHAPE01965,45.978554,11.091292,266
SHAPE01965,45.978634,11.091298,267
SHAPE01965,45.979027,11.091352,268
SHAPE01965,45.97911,11.091362,269
SHAPE01965,45.97911,11.091362,270
SHAPE01965,45.979458,11.091405,271
SHAPE01965,45.980194,11.09149,272
SHAPE01965,45.980515,11.0915,273
SHAPE01965,45.980732,11.091536,274
SHAPE01965,45.981186,11.091611,275
SHAPE01965,45.981583,11.091777,276
SHAPE01965,45.98201,11.092059,277
SHAPE01965,45.98245,11.092545,278
SHAPE01965,45.98245,11.092545,279
SHAPE01965,45.98249,11.092592,280
SHAPE01965,45.982815,11.092931,281
SHAPE01965,45.98337,11.093547,282
SHAPE01965,45.98384,11.094074,283
SHAPE01965,45.98399,11.094398,284
SHAPE01965,45.98391,11.094417,285
SHAPE01965,45.98385,11.094476,286
SHAPE01965,45.983826,11.094522,287
SHAPE01965,45.983803,11.094582,288
SHAPE01965,45.98379,11.09465,289
SHAPE01965,45.983795,11.094727,290
SHAPE01965,45.98382,11.094815,291
SHAPE01965,45.98384,11.094848,292
SHAPE01965,45.983868,11.094886,293
SHAPE01965,45.98393,11.09493,294
SHAPE01965,45.98401,11.094936,295
SHAPE01965,45.984104,11.094872,296
SHAPE01965,45.98412,11.094842,297
SHAPE01965,45.984207,11.094817,298
SHAPE01965,45.984318,11.094806,299
SHAPE01965,45.98448,11.094778,300
SHAPE01965,45.984806,11.094896,301
SHAPE01965,45.98546,11.095307,302
SHAPE01965,45.985794,11.095542,303
SHAPE01965,45.985874,11.095601,304
SHAPE01965,45.986633,11.096148,305
SHAPE01965,45.986984,11.096311,306
SHAPE01965,45.98755,11.096494,307
SHAPE01965,45.98773,11.096557,308
SHAPE01965,45.989086,11.097037,309
SHAPE01965,45.991295,11.09785,310
SHAPE01965,45.991295,11.09785,311
SHAPE01965,45.991405,11.09789,312
SHAPE01965,45.993023,11.098454,313
SHAPE01965,45.993023,11.098454,314
SHAPE01965,45.993423,11.098594,315
SHAPE01965,45.994762,11.099109,316
SHAPE01965,45.995197,11.099407,317
SHAPE01965,45.995407,11.099542,318
SHAPE01965,45.9963,11.100167,319
SHAPE01965,45.996506,11.10031,320
SHAPE01965,45.99797,11.10138,321
SHAPE01965,45.998062,11.10148,322
SHAPE01965,45.998062,11.10148,323
SHAPE01965,45.99813,11.101552,324
SHAPE01965,45.998386,11.101891,325
SHAPE01965,45.99869,11.10225,326
SHAPE01965,45.999187,11.102869,327
SHAPE01965,45.99942,11.103209,328
SHAPE01965,45.999706,11.103547,329
SHAPE01965,45.99994,11.103719,330
SHAPE01965,46.000175,11.103805,331
SHAPE01965,46.000374,11.103865,332
SHAPE01965,46.000862,11.103942,333
SHAPE01965,46.001232,11.104096,334
SHAPE01965,46.00139,11.104234,335
SHAPE01965,46.001766,11.104663,336
SHAPE01965,46.002033,11.104945,337
SHAPE01965,46.002033,11.104945,338
SHAPE01965,46.002117,11.105032,339
SHAPE01965,46.002216,11.105147,340
SHAPE01965,46.002644,11.105623,341
SHAPE01965,46.00291,11.105906,342
SHAPE01965,46.00362,11.106266,343
SHAPE01965,46.00585,11.107126,344
SHAPE01965,46.006413,11.107356,345
SHAPE01965,46.00662,11.107459,346
SHAPE01965,46.00678,11.107514,347
SHAPE01965,46.007835,11.107911,348
SHAPE01965,46.007835,11.107911,349
SHAPE01965,46.008453,11.108144,350
SHAPE01965,46.008633,11.108179,351
SHAPE01965,46.008892,11.108179,352
SHAPE01965,46.009037,11.108159,353
SHAPE01965,46.00926,11.108079,354
SHAPE01965,46.009464,11.107965,355
SHAPE01965,46.00973,11.107765,356
SHAPE01965,46.01019,11.107284,357
SHAPE01965,46.010914,11.106475,358
SHAPE01965,46.011223,11.106138,359
SHAPE01965,46.011494,11.105911,360
SHAPE01965,46.01171,11.105777,361
SHAPE01965,46.011883,11.105683,362
SHAPE01965,46.012177,11.105674,363
SHAPE01965,46.012314,11.105725,364
SHAPE01965,46.012383,11.105725,365
SHAPE01965,46.012543,11.105678,366
SHAPE01965,46.012592,11.105634,367
SHAPE01965,46.012722,11.105569,368
SHAPE01965,46.012867,11.105544,369
SHAPE01965,46.01301,11.105606,370
SHAPE01965,46.01323,11.1057,371
SHAPE01965,46.01401,11.106239,372
SHAPE01965,46.01461,11.106701,373
SHAPE01965,46.01544,11.107328,374
SHAPE01965,46.01605,11.107787,375
SHAPE01965,46.01605,11.107787,376
SHAPE01965,46.016277,11.107959,377
SHAPE01965,46.016376,11.108038,378
SHAPE01965,46.01684,11.108398,379
SHAPE01965,46.017117,11.108612,380
SHAPE01965,46.017708,11.109067,381
SHAPE01965,46.018314,11.109518,382
SHAPE01965,46.018585,11.10973,383
SHAPE01965,46.01956,11.110477,384
SHAPE01965,46.019592,11.1105,385
SHAPE01965,46.020214,11.110983,386
SHAPE01965,46.0204,11.111127,387
SHAPE01965,46.020557,11.111235,388
SHAPE01965,46.0207,11.111484,389
SHAPE01965,46.02072,11.111577,390
SHAPE01965,46.020763,11.111637,391
SHAPE01965,46.020863,11.111701,392
SHAPE01965,46.020954,11.111748,393
SHAPE01965,46.021008,11.111761,394
SHAPE01965,46.021072,11.111727,395
SHAPE01965,46.02124,11.111707,396
SHAPE01965,46.021355,11.11171,397
SHAPE01965,46.02151,11.111801,398
SHAPE01965,46.0217,11.111863,399
SHAPE01965,46.022095,11.111959,400
SHAPE01965,46.022217,11.111977,401
SHAPE01965,46.022324,11.111993,402
SHAPE01965,46.022766,11.111991,403
SHAPE01965,46.02355,11.11186,404
SHAPE01965,46.02362,11.111847,405
SHAPE01965,46.024494,11.111689,406
SHAPE01965,46.026093,11.111471,407
SHAPE01965,46.02709,11.111512,408
SHAPE01965,46.029144,11.111641,409
SHAPE01965,46.029366,11.111654,410
SHAPE01965,46.030018,11.111745,411
SHAPE01965,46.030396,11.111856,412
SHAPE01965,46.030777,11.112043,413
SHAPE01965,46.03125,11.112242,414
SHAPE01965,46.03182,11.112517,415
SHAPE01965,46.032024,11.1126,416
SHAPE01965,46.03211,11.112636,417
SHAPE01965,46.03286,11.112997,418
SHAPE01965,46.033703,11.113405,419
SHAPE01965,46.033787,11.113482,420
SHAPE01965,46.033855,11.113573,421
SHAPE01965,46.03389,11.113638,422
SHAPE01965,46.033936,11.113721,423
SHAPE01965,46.033905,11.11379,424
SHAPE01965,46.0339,11.113822,425
SHAPE01965,46.033897,11.113884,426
SHAPE01965,46.0339,11.113976,427
SHAPE01965,46.033928,11.114061,428
SHAPE01965,46.033966,11.114134,429
SHAPE01965,46.034023,11.114188,430
SHAPE01965,46.03409,11.114216,431
SHAPE01965,46.034153,11.114215,432
SHAPE01965,46.034218,11.114183,433
SHAPE01965,46.034275,11.114126,434
SHAPE01965,46.034313,11.114047,435
SHAPE01965,46.034374,11.113962,436
SHAPE01965,46.034454,11.113905,437
SHAPE01965,46.034523,11.113877,438
SHAPE01965,46.03464,11.11388,439
SHAPE01965,46.03475,11.1139,440
SHAPE01965,46.034904,11.113935,441
SHAPE01965,46.035046,11.11399,442
SHAPE01965,46.035442,11.114107,443
SHAPE01965,46.03581,11.114192,444
SHAPE01965,46.035812,11.114246,445
SHAPE01965,46.035816,11.114346,446
SHAPE01965,46.035816,11.114346,447
SHAPE01965,46.035812,11.114246,448
SHAPE01965,46.03581,11.114192,449
SHAPE01965,46.036232,11.114242,450
SHAPE01965,46.036503,11.114246,451
SHAPE01965,46.036648,11.114244,452
SHAPE01965,46.03676,11.114243,453
SHAPE01965,46.036987,11.114218,454
SHAPE01965,46.03716,11.114191,455
SHAPE01965,46.037247,11.114178,456
SHAPE01965,46.037548,11.114115,457
SHAPE01965,46.03764,11.114096,458
SHAPE01965,46.037743,11.114068,459
SHAPE01965,46.03814,11.113948,460
SHAPE01965,46.039444,11.113564,461
SHAPE01965,46.03964,11.113499,462
SHAPE01965,46.039825,11.113446,463
SHAPE01965,46.04005,11.113387,464
SHAPE01965,46.040104,11.113371,465
SHAPE01965,46.040306,11.11331,466
SHAPE01965,46.040928,11.113131,467
SHAPE01965,46.04155,11.112947,468
SHAPE01965,46.04194,11.112834,469
SHAPE01965,46.04281,11.112576,470
SHAPE01965,46.042965,11.112533,471
SHAPE01965,46.043133,11.112487,472
SHAPE01965,46.0444,11.112104,473
SHAPE01965,46.044548,11.112082,474
SHAPE01965,46.04463,11.112092,475
SHAPE01965,46.04472,11.112138,476
SHAPE01965,46.044796,11.112203,477
SHAPE01965,46.044857,11.112278,478
SHAPE01965,46.04538,11.113256,479
SHAPE01965,46.045547,11.113566,480
SHAPE01965,46.04564,11.113738,481
SHAPE01965,46.045662,11.113779,482
SHAPE01965,46.04568,11.113815,483
SHAPE01965,46.04615,11.114697,484
SHAPE01965,46.04625,11.11488,485
SHAPE01965,46.046223,11.114912,486
SHAPE01965,46.0462,11.114953,487
SHAPE01965,46.046185,11.115011,488
SHAPE01965,46.046177,11.115074,489
SHAPE01965,46.046185,11.115136,490
SHAPE01965,46.046204,11.115193,491
SHAPE01965,46.04623,11.115241,492
SHAPE01965,46.046265,11.115273,493
SHAPE01965,46.0463,11.115292,494
SHAPE01965,46.046337,11.115297,495
SHAPE01965,46.046383,11.115288,496
SHAPE01965,46.04642,11.115261,497
SHAPE01965,46.046455,11.11522,498
SHAPE01965,46.04648,11.115169,499
SHAPE01965,46.04649,11.115105,500
SHAPE01965,46.04649,11.115039,501
SHAPE01965,46.046577,11.114744,502
SHAPE01965,46.046665,11.114586,503
SHAPE01965,46.046787,11.114434,504
SHAPE01965,46.047134,11.114066,505
SHAPE01965,46.047394,11.113828,506
SHAPE01965,46.047626,11.113644,507
SHAPE01965,46.04772,11.113569,508
SHAPE01965,46.047745,11.11355,509
SHAPE01965,46.047745,11.11355,510
SHAPE01965,46.047947,11.113391,511
SHAPE01965,46.047993,11.113337,512
SHAPE01965,46.048103,11.113213,513
SHAPE01965,46.048336,11.113041,514
SHAPE01965,46.048508,11.112912,515
SHAPE01965,46.04872,11.112753,516
SHAPE01965,46.04885,11.112675,517
SHAPE01965,46.04895,11.112625,518
SHAPE01965,46.049114,11.112571,519
SHAPE01965,46.049274,11.112548,520
SHAPE01965,46.049484,11.112533,521
SHAPE01965,46.049675,11.112527,522
SHAPE01965,46.04979,11.11254,523
SHAPE01965,46.049904,11.112571,524
SHAPE01965,46.049976,11.11263,525
SHAPE01965,46.050022,11.11267,526
SHAPE01965,46.050194,11.112803,527
SHAPE01965,46.05036,11.11294,528
SHAPE01965,46.05052,11.113036,529
SHAPE01965,46.050774,11.113114,530
SHAPE01965,46.050915,11.113164,531
SHAPE01965,46.050976,11.113249,532
SHAPE01965,46.051018,11.113311,533
SHAPE01965,46.05105,11.11342,534
SHAPE01965,46.05104,11.113472,535
SHAPE01965,46.05104,11.113524,536
SHAPE01965,46.05105,11.113576,537
SHAPE01965,46.05106,11.113626,538
SHAPE01965,46.051075,11.113673,539
SHAPE01965,46.051098,11.113715,540
SHAPE01965,46.05112,11.113752,541
SHAPE01965,46.051147,11.113834,542
SHAPE01965,46.05117,11.113972,543
SHAPE01965,46.051186,11.114104,544
SHAPE01965,46.05119,11.114192,545
SHAPE01965,46.051212,11.114489,546
SHAPE01965,46.051247,11.114916,547
SHAPE01965,46.051273,11.115095,548
SHAPE01965,46.05131,11.115283,549
SHAPE01965,46.05141,11.115626,550
SHAPE01965,46.051903,11.116922,551
SHAPE01965,46.051945,11.117026,552
SHAPE01965,46.051964,11.117112,553
SHAPE01965,46.051983,11.117208,554
SHAPE01965,46.051964,11.117268,555
SHAPE01965,46.051952,11.117329,556
SHAPE01965,46.051956,11.117392,557
SHAPE01965,46.051968,11.117451,558
SHAPE01965,46.05199,11.117504,559
SHAPE01965,46.05202,11.117546,560
SHAPE01965,46.05206,11.117579,561
SHAPE01965,46.052097,11.117595,562
SHAPE01965,46.052135,11.117598,563
SHAPE01965,46.052177,11.117588,564
SHAPE01965,46.05221,11.117567,565
SHAPE01965,46.052246,11.117535,566
SHAPE01965,46.05227,11.117493,567
SHAPE01965,46.052288,11.117443,568
SHAPE01965,46.0523,11.117389,569
SHAPE01965,46.05234,11.117318,570
SHAPE01965,46.052376,11.117266,571
SHAPE01965,46.05241,11.117223,572
SHAPE01965,46.05251,11.117138,573
SHAPE01965,46.052658,11.117069,574
SHAPE01965,46.053288,11.11678,575
SHAPE01965,46.053356,11.116749,576
SHAPE01965,46.053905,11.116551,577
SHAPE01965,46.05453,11.1164,578
SHAPE01965,46.054623,11.116385,579
SHAPE01965,46.055073,11.11631,580
SHAPE01965,46.05516,11.116293,581
SHAPE01965,46.05549,11.116248,582
SHAPE01965,46.055916,11.116198,583
SHAPE01965,46.056168,11.116168,584
SHAPE01965,46.056896,11.116054,585
SHAPE01965,46.057224,11.116012,586
SHAPE01965,46.057312,11.115991,587
SHAPE01965,46.057346,11.116318,588
SHAPE01965,46.05738,11.116632,589
SHAPE01965,46.057423,11.116879,590
SHAPE01965,46.057495,11.117417,591
SHAPE01965,46.057503,11.117476,592
SHAPE01965,46.057507,11.117528,593
SHAPE01965,46.057568,11.117896,594
SHAPE01965,46.057533,11.11797,595
SHAPE01965,46.057518,11.118043,596
SHAPE01965,46.05751,11.118092,597
SHAPE01965,46.05749,11.118155,598
SHAPE01965,46.057465,11.118221,599
SHAPE01965,46.057438,11.118255,600
SHAPE01965,46.05742,11.118297,601
SHAPE01965,46.057407,11.118345,602
SHAPE01965,46.057404,11.118384,603
SHAPE01965,46.057407,11.118423,604
SHAPE01965,46.057415,11.118462,605
SHAPE01965,46.057426,11.118496,606
SHAPE01965,46.057453,11.118535,607
SHAPE01965,46.057487,11.118563,608
SHAPE01965,46.05752,11.118577,609
SHAPE01965,46.05756,11.118575,610
SHAPE01965,46.057594,11.118559,611
SHAPE01965,46.05763,11.11867,612
SHAPE01965,46.05769,11.118877,613
SHAPE01965,46.05771,11.118977,614
SHAPE01965,46.05779,11.11939,615
SHAPE01965,46.05794,11.119424,616
SHAPE01965,46.058014,11.119397,617
SHAPE01965,46.058453,11.119227,618
SHAPE01965,46.058453,11.119227,619
SHAPE01965,46.058525,11.119199,620
SHAPE01965,46.05874,11.119109,621
SHAPE01965,46.05882,11.119081,622
SHAPE01965,46.05899,11.119004,623
SHAPE01965,46.05905,11.118987,624
SHAPE01965,46.059093,11.118985,625
SHAPE01965,46.059124,11.118985,626
SHAPE01965,46.05917,11.118995,627
SHAPE01965,46.059494,11.119102,628
SHAPE01965,46.05957,11.119112,629
SHAPE01965,46.059616,11.119108,630
SHAPE01965,46.059673,11.119094,631
SHAPE01965,46.05976,11.119081,632
SHAPE01965,46.059807,11.119082,633
SHAPE01965,46.059822,11.119097,634
SHAPE01965,46.059845,11.11911,635
SHAPE01965,46.059875,11.119123,636
SHAPE01965,46.059895,11.119122,637
SHAPE01965,46.059917,11.119114,638
SHAPE01965,46.05994,11.119102,639
SHAPE01965,46.060005,11.119098,640
SHAPE01965,46.06008,11.119089,641
SHAPE01965,46.06019,11.119024,642
SHAPE01965,46.06025,11.119013,643
SHAPE01965,46.0603,11.11901,644
SHAPE01965,46.060486,11.119009,645
SHAPE01965,46.061283,11.119002,646
SHAPE01965,46.06137,11.119,647
SHAPE01965,46.061462,11.119001,648
SHAPE01965,46.061466,11.119001,649
SHAPE01965,46.061554,11.118999,650
SHAPE01965,46.06168,11.119004,651
SHAPE01965,46.061768,11.119015,652
SHAPE01965,46.06206,11.119064,653
SHAPE01965,46.06215,11.11908,654
SHAPE01965,46.062218,11.11909,655
SHAPE01965,46.062286,11.119093,656
SHAPE01965,46.062347,11.119093,657
SHAPE01965,46.062412,11.119087,658
SHAPE01965,46.06247,11.119082,659
SHAPE01965,46.06281,11.119058,660
SHAPE01965,46.063023,11.119041,661
SHAPE01965,46.063023,11.119041,662
SHAPE01965,46.063034,11.11904,663
SHAPE01965,46.063084,11.119049,664
SHAPE01965,46.06311,11.119057,665
SHAPE01965,46.06314,11.119068,666
SHAPE01965,46.06331,11.11918,667
SHAPE01965,46.06338,11.119234,668
SHAPE01965,46.06354,11.119356,669
SHAPE01965,46.063576,11.119384,670
SHAPE01965,46.063763,11.119538,671
SHAPE01965,46.06383,11.119595,672
SHAPE01965,46.063858,11.119605,673
SHAPE01965,46.063885,11.11961,674
SHAPE01965,46.063908,11.119607,675
SHAPE01965,46.06416,11.119555,676
SHAPE01965,46.064217,11.119543,677
SHAPE01965,46.064377,11.119511,678
SHAPE01965,46.064434,11.119496,679
SHAPE01965,46.064476,11.119487,680
SHAPE01965,46.064693,11.119443,681
SHAPE01965,46.06491,11.119395,682
SHAPE01965,46.065254,11.119317,683
SHAPE01965,46.065334,11.119303,684
SHAPE01965,46.065895,11.119186,685
SHAPE01965,46.065918,11.119182,686
SHAPE01965,46.066055,11.119154,687
SHAPE01965,46.06618,11.119129,688
SHAPE01965,46.066563,11.119054,689
SHAPE01965,46.066654,11.119033,690
SHAPE01965,46.06673,11.119016,691
SHAPE01965,46.06746,11.11886,692
SHAPE01965,46.06797,11.118757,693
SHAPE01965,46.06816,11.118733,694
SHAPE01965,46.06821,11.118727,695
SHAPE01965,46.06821,11.118727,696
SHAPE01965,46.06816,11.118733,697
SHAPE01965,46.06797,11.118757,698
SHAPE01965,46.06746,11.11886,699
SHAPE01965,46.06673,11.119016,700
SHAPE01965,46.066654,11.119033,701
SHAPE01965,46.06664,11.118918,702
SHAPE01965,46.066555,11.118083,703
SHAPE01965,46.06655,11.118046,704
SHAPE01965,46.066547,11.118003,705
SHAPE01965,46.066505,11.11756,706
SHAPE01965,46.066498,11.117434,707
SHAPE01965,46.066494,11.117335,708
SHAPE01965,46.066463,11.11704,709
SHAPE01965,46.066463,11.116983,710
SHAPE01965,46.066463,11.116923,711
SHAPE01965,46.06637,11.115867,712
SHAPE01965,46.06633,11.115495,713
SHAPE01965,46.066246,11.114559,714
SHAPE01965,46.066227,11.114379,715
SHAPE01965,46.06684,11.114675,716
SHAPE01965,46.066917,11.114711,717
SHAPE01965,46.06765,11.115127,718
SHAPE01965,46.067745,11.11518,719
SHAPE01965,46.067833,11.115229,720
SHAPE01965,46.067947,11.115265,721
SHAPE01965,46.068077,11.115251,722
SHAPE01965,46.06814,11.115242,723
SHAPE01965,46.068195,11.115226,724
SHAPE01965,46.068245,11.115202,725
SHAPE01965,46.068336,11.115203,726
SHAPE01965,46.069218,11.115667,727
SHAPE01965,46.069294,11.115717,728
SHAPE01965,46.069496,11.115954,729
SHAPE01965,46.069668,11.116106,730
SHAPE01965,46.069714,11.116115,731
SHAPE01965,46.069798,11.116114,732
SHAPE01965,46.06982,11.11613,733
SHAPE01965,46.069847,11.116138,734
SHAPE01965,46.069874,11.116137,735
SHAPE01965,46.069897,11.116127,736
SHAPE01965,46.069916,11.116275,737
SHAPE01965,46.069973,11.116385,738
SHAPE01965,46.069996,11.116436,739
SHAPE01965,46.07004,11.116528,740
SHAPE01965,46.07017,11.116735,741
SHAPE01965,46.070217,11.116821,742
SHAPE01965,46.07026,11.116964,743
SHAPE01965,46.070263,11.117091,744
SHAPE01965,46.070248,11.117165,745
SHAPE01965,46.07022,11.117258,746
SHAPE01965,46.0702,11.117316,747
SHAPE01965,46.070076,11.117728,748
SHAPE01965,46.070057,11.117887,749
SHAPE01965,46.07007,11.118004,750
SHAPE01965,46.070248,11.118614,751
SHAPE01966,46.036537,10.728262,1
SHAPE01966,46.036438,10.728287,2
SHAPE01966,46.036198,10.728349,3
SHAPE01966,46.035866,10.728433,4
SHAPE01966,46.035667,10.728483,5
SHAPE01966,46.03524,10.728539,6
SHAPE01966,46.035164,10.728531,7
SHAPE01966,46.035133,10.7287,8
SHAPE01966,46.035145,10.728783,9
SHAPE01966,46.034832,10.72869,10
SHAPE01966,46.034832,10.72869,11
SHAPE01966,46.034714,10.728656,12
SHAPE01966,46.034515,10.728617,13
SHAPE01966,46.034485,10.728611,14
SHAPE01966,46.034462,10.728562,15
SHAPE01966,46.03444,10.728482,16
SHAPE01966,46.034462,10.728255,17
SHAPE01966,46.034477,10.728189,18
SHAPE01966,46.034576,10.727667,19
SHAPE01966,46.03441,10.727432,20
SHAPE01966,46.034252,10.72716,21
SHAPE01966,46.033943,10.726696,22
SHAPE01966,46.033913,10.726642,23
SHAPE01966,46.033768,10.726415,24
SHAPE01966,46.033737,10.726371,25
SHAPE01966,46.03359,10.726171,26
SHAPE01966,46.033543,10.726123,27
SHAPE01966,46.033443,10.726018,28
SHAPE01966,46.03326,10.725829,29
SHAPE01966,46.03326,10.725829,30
SHAPE01966,46.03315,10.725717,31
SHAPE01966,46.03306,10.72562,32
SHAPE01966,46.032997,10.725557,33
SHAPE01966,46.03281,10.726017,34
SHAPE01966,46.03265,10.726451,35
SHAPE01966,46.03257,10.726634,36
SHAPE01966,46.032547,10.72669,37
SHAPE01966,46.03254,10.726706,38
SHAPE01966,46.032497,10.726804,39
SHAPE01966,46.032475,10.726786,40
SHAPE01966,46.032448,10.726779,41
SHAPE01966,46.032417,10.726789,42
SHAPE01966,46.03239,10.726815,43
SHAPE01966,46.032375,10.726859,44
SHAPE01966,46.03237,10.726905,45
SHAPE01966,46.032375,10.72693,46
SHAPE01966,46.032387,10.726959,47
SHAPE01966,46.032406,10.726986,48
SHAPE01966,46.032265,10.727284,49
SHAPE01966,46.032234,10.727359,50
SHAPE01966,46.032177,10.727522,51
SHAPE01966,46.03216,10.72771,52
SHAPE01966,46.03218,10.727922,53
SHAPE01966,46.032215,10.728072,54
SHAPE01966,46.032265,10.728209,55
SHAPE01966,46.032333,10.728329,56
SHAPE01966,46.03239,10.728411,57
SHAPE01966,46.032486,10.728501,58
SHAPE01966,46.032604,10.728572,59
SHAPE01966,46.033134,10.728819,60
SHAPE01966,46.03351,10.729127,61
SHAPE01966,46.03394,10.72959,62
SHAPE01966,46.034096,10.729766,63
SHAPE01966,46.034958,10.730827,64
SHAPE01966,46.035053,10.730993,65
SHAPE01966,46.035137,10.731243,66
SHAPE01966,46.035183,10.731562,67
SHAPE01966,46.035168,10.731786,68
SHAPE01966,46.03514,10.732013,69
SHAPE01966,46.035046,10.732228,70
SHAPE01966,46.034832,10.732549,71
SHAPE01966,46.034546,10.732916,72
SHAPE01966,46.03451,10.732959,73
SHAPE01966,46.03434,10.733181,74
SHAPE01966,46.03431,10.733223,75
SHAPE01966,46.034275,10.733269,76
SHAPE01966,46.034275,10.733269,77
SHAPE01966,46.03407,10.733537,78
SHAPE01966,46.03394,10.733705,79
SHAPE01966,46.033794,10.733893,80
SHAPE01966,46.033733,10.734062,81
SHAPE01966,46.033714,10.734121,82
SHAPE01966,46.0337,10.734216,83
SHAPE01966,46.033695,10.734385,84
SHAPE01966,46.033737,10.734616,85
SHAPE01966,46.033802,10.734834,86
SHAPE01966,46.03383,10.734938,87
SHAPE01966,46.033897,10.73519,88
SHAPE01966,46.033936,10.735328,89
SHAPE01966,46.03398,10.735434,90
SHAPE01966,46.03405,10.735563,91
SHAPE01966,46.03405,10.735563,92
SHAPE01966,46.03477,10.736945,93
SHAPE01966,46.034958,10.737137,94
SHAPE01966,46.03621,10.738002,95
SHAPE01966,46.036423,10.738183,96
SHAPE01966,46.036526,10.738329,97
SHAPE01966,46.0366,10.738479,98
SHAPE01966,46.036724,10.738802,99
SHAPE01966,46.03694,10.739437,100
SHAPE01966,46.038506,10.74375,101
SHAPE01966,46.038467,10.743929,102
SHAPE01966,46.0384,10.744025,103
SHAPE01966,46.038376,10.744058,104
SHAPE01966,46.038227,10.744133,105
SHAPE01966,46.038136,10.744172,106
SHAPE01966,46.038364,10.744164,107
SHAPE01966,46.03851,10.74418,108
SHAPE01966,46.03851,10.74418,109
SHAPE01966,46.03855,10.744184,110
SHAPE01966,46.03868,10.744247,111
SHAPE01966,46.039555,10.746697,112
SHAPE01966,46.03971,10.747132,113
SHAPE01966,46.03983,10.747473,114
SHAPE01966,46.04,10.747972,115
SHAPE01966,46.04014,10.748345,116
SHAPE01966,46.040157,10.748392,117
SHAPE01966,46.040222,10.748574,118
SHAPE01966,46.040222,10.748574,119
SHAPE01966,46.04043,10.749158,120
SHAPE01966,46.040627,10.749713,121
SHAPE01966,46.040726,10.749995,122
SHAPE01966,46.04082,10.750263,123
SHAPE01966,46.040848,10.750466,124
SHAPE01966,46.04086,10.750731,125
SHAPE01966,46.040863,10.750785,126
SHAPE01966,46.040874,10.750835,127
SHAPE01966,46.040897,10.750879,128
SHAPE01966,46.040924,10.750913,129
SHAPE01966,46.04097,10.750935,130
SHAPE01966,46.041016,10.750935,131
SHAPE01966,46.041058,10.750913,132
SHAPE01966,46.041092,10.750872,133
SHAPE01966,46.041115,10.750816,134
SHAPE01966,46.041367,10.750532,135
SHAPE01966,46.04155,10.750385,136
SHAPE01966,46.041843,10.750191,137
SHAPE01966,46.042065,10.750081,138
SHAPE01966,46.042206,10.750067,139
SHAPE01966,46.042652,10.750015,140
SHAPE01966,46.042717,10.750035,141
SHAPE01966,46.042973,10.750393,142
SHAPE01966,46.04313,10.750602,143
SHAPE01966,46.043358,10.750854,144
SHAPE01966,46.043705,10.751193,145
SHAPE01966,46.044056,10.751711,146
SHAPE01966,46.044376,10.752214,147
SHAPE01966,46.04471,10.752548,148
SHAPE01966,46.04484,10.752641,149
SHAPE01966,46.044834,10.752676,150
SHAPE01966,46.044838,10.752712,151
SHAPE01966,46.04485,10.752753,152
SHAPE01966,46.044876,10.752787,153
SHAPE01966,46.0449,10.752797,154
SHAPE01966,46.04492,10.752798,155
SHAPE01966,46.04492,10.752798,156
SHAPE01966,46.044945,10.752789,157
SHAPE01966,46.044975,10.752757,158
SHAPE01966,46.044987,10.752728,159
SHAPE01966,46.04499,10.752687,160
SHAPE01966,46.044987,10.752649,161
SHAPE01966,46.044968,10.752608,162
SHAPE01966,46.044945,10.752585,163
SHAPE01966,46.04492,10.752577,164
SHAPE01966,46.044903,10.752577,165
SHAPE01966,46.044888,10.752582,166
SHAPE01966,46.044872,10.752592,167
SHAPE01966,46.044865,10.752602,168
SHAPE01966,46.04484,10.752641,169
SHAPE01966,46.044834,10.752676,170
SHAPE01966,46.044838,10.752712,171
SHAPE01966,46.04485,10.752753,172
SHAPE01966,46.044945,10.752886,173
SHAPE01966,46.04511,10.753086,174
SHAPE01966,46.04541,10.753631,175
SHAPE01966,46.045483,10.753761,176
SHAPE01966,46.045776,10.75425,177
SHAPE01966,46.04592,10.754462,178
SHAPE01966,46.04605,10.754713,179
SHAPE01966,46.04614,10.755109,180
SHAPE01966,46.046158,10.75547,181
SHAPE01966,46.046097,10.755809,182
SHAPE01966,46.04608,10.756183,183
SHAPE01966,46.04618,10.756898,184
SHAPE01966,46.04614,10.757138,185
SHAPE01966,46.046124,10.757449,186
SHAPE01966,46.046127,10.757683,187
SHAPE01966,46.046158,10.757895,188
SHAPE01966,46.0462,10.758188,189
SHAPE01966,46.04622,10.75833,190
SHAPE01966,46.046246,10.758526,191
SHAPE01966,46.04628,10.758888,192
SHAPE01966,46.046295,10.759088,193
SHAPE01966,46.04632,10.759348,194
SHAPE01966,46.04636,10.759805,195
SHAPE01966,46.04637,10.760128,196
SHAPE01966,46.04637,10.760173,197
SHAPE01966,46.04644,10.760591,198
SHAPE01966,46.0465,10.760935,199
SHAPE01966,46.04653,10.761097,200
SHAPE01966,46.046555,10.761239,201
SHAPE01966,46.04656,10.761554,202
SHAPE01966,46.04655,10.761732,203
SHAPE01966,46.04655,10.761801,204
SHAPE01966,46.046555,10.761962,205
SHAPE01966,46.046577,10.762266,206
SHAPE01966,46.046597,10.76245,207
SHAPE01966,46.046642,10.762638,208
SHAPE01966,46.04675,10.762815,209
SHAPE01966,46.04683,10.762948,210
SHAPE01966,46.04778,10.764527,211
SHAPE01966,46.047836,10.764622,212
SHAPE01966,46.047836,10.764622,213
SHAPE01966,46.04788,10.764689,214
SHAPE01966,46.047905,10.764768,215
SHAPE01966,46.047947,10.764906,216
SHAPE01966,46.04796,10.765235,217
SHAPE01966,46.048016,10.765479,218
SHAPE01966,46.048534,10.766261,219
SHAPE01966,46.048645,10.766594,220
SHAPE01966,46.048683,10.766987,221
SHAPE01966,46.04874,10.767475,222
SHAPE01966,46.04892,10.768154,223
SHAPE01966,46.049232,10.769148,224
SHAPE01966,46.0498,10.7707,225
SHAPE01966,46.049736,10.770689,226
SHAPE01966,46.049656,10.77075,227
SHAPE01966,46.049637,10.770831,228
SHAPE01966,46.049625,10.770862,229
SHAPE01966,46.049656,10.770984,230
SHAPE01966,46.049686,10.771014,231
SHAPE01966,46.049713,10.771042,232
SHAPE01966,46.04978,10.771046,233
SHAPE01966,46.049843,10.770994,234
SHAPE01966,46.04991,10.771121,235
SHAPE01966,46.04997,10.771221,236
SHAPE01966,46.050312,10.772451,237
SHAPE01966,46.050457,10.772935,238
SHAPE01966,46.050903,10.773717,239
SHAPE01966,46.051388,10.77457,240
SHAPE01966,46.051567,10.774933,241
SHAPE01966,46.05185,10.775547,242
SHAPE01966,46.051888,10.775623,243
SHAPE01966,46.051888,10.775623,244
SHAPE01966,46.05198,10.775806,245
SHAPE01966,46.05215,10.77611,246
SHAPE01966,46.052303,10.776278,247
SHAPE01966,46.052437,10.776389,248
SHAPE01966,46.052464,10.776411,249
SHAPE01966,46.052563,10.776518,250
SHAPE01966,46.05261,10.776629,251
SHAPE01966,46.05266,10.776872,252
SHAPE01966,46.052673,10.776964,253
SHAPE01966,46.052692,10.777129,254
SHAPE01966,46.05272,10.777293,255
SHAPE01966,46.052788,10.777442,256
SHAPE01966,46.052856,10.777573,257
SHAPE01966,46.05292,10.777656,258
SHAPE01966,46.053078,10.77777,259
SHAPE01966,46.053135,10.777812,260
SHAPE01966,46.053204,10.77792,261
SHAPE01966,46.053265,10.778061,262
SHAPE01966,46.053375,10.778371,263
SHAPE01966,46.0536,10.778621,264
SHAPE01966,46.0538,10.778817,265
SHAPE01966,46.053852,10.778945,266
SHAPE01966,46.05389,10.779084,267
SHAPE01966,46.053925,10.779259,268
SHAPE01966,46.053986,10.779483,269
SHAPE01966,46.054066,10.779646,270
SHAPE01966,46.05419,10.77984,271
SHAPE01966,46.054264,10.779978,272
SHAPE01966,46.054356,10.78032,273
SHAPE01966,46.05444,10.780629,274
SHAPE01966,46.054543,10.781013,275
SHAPE01966,46.054626,10.781219,276
SHAPE01966,46.05475,10.781449,277
SHAPE01966,46.054825,10.781576,278
SHAPE01966,46.054825,10.781576,279
SHAPE01966,46.054913,10.781727,280
SHAPE01966,46.055187,10.782195,281
SHAPE01966,46.05529,10.78241,282
SHAPE01966,46.055325,10.782541,283
SHAPE01966,46.05533,10.7826,284
SHAPE01966,46.055332,10.782644,285
SHAPE01966,46.05532,10.782902,286
SHAPE01966,46.055286,10.783112,287
SHAPE01966,46.055283,10.783133,288
SHAPE01966,46.05527,10.783475,289
SHAPE01966,46.055325,10.784017,290
SHAPE01966,46.055603,10.784848,291
SHAPE01966,46.05598,10.785963,292
SHAPE01966,46.056355,10.787126,293
SHAPE01966,46.05639,10.78732,294
SHAPE01966,46.05644,10.787858,295
SHAPE01966,46.05644,10.787887,296
SHAPE01966,46.05649,10.788542,297
SHAPE01966,46.056522,10.788754,298
SHAPE01966,46.056557,10.788898,299
SHAPE01966,46.056667,10.789197,300
SHAPE01966,46.05681,10.789526,301
SHAPE01966,46.05699,10.78993,302
SHAPE01966,46.057064,10.790049,303
SHAPE01966,46.057217,10.790232,304
SHAPE01966,46.05732,10.790353,305
SHAPE01966,46.057365,10.790453,306
SHAPE01966,46.057384,10.79057,307
SHAPE01966,46.05738,10.790619,308
SHAPE01966,46.05735,10.79085,309
SHAPE01966,46.057293,10.791224,310
SHAPE01966,46.057304,10.791467,311
SHAPE01966,46.057323,10.791678,312
SHAPE01966,46.057384,10.791915,313
SHAPE01966,46.057743,10.792782,314
SHAPE01966,46.05777,10.792846,315
SHAPE01966,46.057796,10.792906,316
SHAPE01966,46.058002,10.793372,317
SHAPE01966,46.05812,10.793649,318
SHAPE01966,46.058197,10.793873,319
SHAPE01966,46.058197,10.793873,320
SHAPE01966,46.05818,10.793824,321
SHAPE01966,46.05818,10.793824,322
SHAPE01966,46.05812,10.793649,323
SHAPE01966,46.058002,10.793372,324
SHAPE01966,46.057796,10.792906,325
SHAPE01966,46.05777,10.792846,326
SHAPE01966,46.057743,10.792782,327
SHAPE01966,46.057384,10.791915,328
SHAPE01966,46.057323,10.791678,329
SHAPE01966,46.057304,10.791467,330
SHAPE01966,46.057293,10.791224,331
SHAPE01966,46.05735,10.79085,332
SHAPE01966,46.05738,10.790619,333
SHAPE01966,46.057384,10.79057,334
SHAPE01966,46.057365,10.790453,335
SHAPE01966,46.05732,10.790353,336
SHAPE01966,46.057217,10.790232,337
SHAPE01966,46.057064,10.790049,338
SHAPE01966,46.05699,10.78993,339
SHAPE01966,46.05681,10.789526,340
SHAPE01966,46.056667,10.789197,341
SHAPE01966,46.056557,10.788898,342
SHAPE01966,46.056522,10.788754,343
SHAPE01966,46.05649,10.788542,344
SHAPE01966,46.05644,10.787887,345
SHAPE01966,46.05644,10.787858,346
SHAPE01966,46.05639,10.78732,347
SHAPE01966,46.056355,10.787126,348
SHAPE01966,46.05598,10.785963,349
SHAPE01966,46.055603,10.784848,350
SHAPE01966,46.055325,10.784017,351
SHAPE01966,46.05527,10.783475,352
SHAPE01966,46.055283,10.783133,353
SHAPE01966,46.055286,10.783112,354
SHAPE01966,46.05532,10.782902,355
SHAPE01966,46.055332,10.782644,356
SHAPE01966,46.05533,10.7826,357
SHAPE01966,46.055325,10.782541,358
SHAPE01966,46.05529,10.78241,359
SHAPE01966,46.055187,10.782195,360
SHAPE01966,46.054913,10.781727,361
SHAPE01966,46.054825,10.781576,362
SHAPE01966,46.054825,10.781576,363
SHAPE01966,46.05475,10.781449,364
SHAPE01966,46.054626,10.781219,365
SHAPE01966,46.054543,10.781013,366
SHAPE01966,46.05444,10.780629,367
SHAPE01966,46.054356,10.78032,368
SHAPE01966,46.054264,10.779978,369
SHAPE01966,46.05419,10.77984,370
SHAPE01966,46.054066,10.779646,371
SHAPE01966,46.053986,10.779483,372
SHAPE01966,46.053925,10.779259,373
SHAPE01966,46.05389,10.779084,374
SHAPE01966,46.053852,10.778945,375
SHAPE01966,46.0538,10.778817,376
SHAPE01966,46.0536,10.778621,377
SHAPE01966,46.053375,10.778371,378
SHAPE01966,46.053265,10.778061,379
SHAPE01966,46.053204,10.77792,380
SHAPE01966,46.053135,10.777812,381
SHAPE01966,46.053078,10.77777,382
SHAPE01966,46.05292,10.777656,383
SHAPE01966,46.052856,10.777573,384
SHAPE01966,46.052788,10.777442,385
SHAPE01966,46.05272,10.777293,386
SHAPE01966,46.052692,10.777129,387
SHAPE01966,46.052673,10.776964,388
SHAPE01966,46.05266,10.776872,389
SHAPE01966,46.05261,10.776629,390
SHAPE01966,46.052563,10.776518,391
SHAPE01966,46.052464,10.776411,392
SHAPE01966,46.052437,10.776389,393
SHAPE01966,46.052303,10.776278,394
SHAPE01966,46.05215,10.77611,395
SHAPE01966,46.05198,10.775806,396
SHAPE01966,46.051888,10.775623,397
SHAPE01966,46.051888,10.775623,398
SHAPE01966,46.05185,10.775547,399
SHAPE01966,46.051567,10.774933,400
SHAPE01966,46.051388,10.77457,401
SHAPE01966,46.050903,10.773717,402
SHAPE01966,46.050457,10.772935,403
SHAPE01966,46.050312,10.772451,404
SHAPE01966,46.04997,10.771221,405
SHAPE01966,46.04991,10.771121,406
SHAPE01966,46.049843,10.770994,407
SHAPE01966,46.049877,10.770878,408
SHAPE01966,46.049866,10.770802,409
SHAPE01966,46.04986,10.77077,410
SHAPE01966,46.0498,10.7707,411
SHAPE01966,46.049232,10.769148,412
SHAPE01966,46.04892,10.768154,413
SHAPE01966,46.04874,10.767475,414
SHAPE01966,46.048683,10.766987,415
SHAPE01966,46.048645,10.766594,416
SHAPE01966,46.048534,10.766261,417
SHAPE01966,46.048016,10.765479,418
SHAPE01966,46.04796,10.765235,419
SHAPE01966,46.047947,10.764906,420
SHAPE01966,46.047905,10.764768,421
SHAPE01966,46.04788,10.764689,422
SHAPE01966,46.047836,10.764622,423
SHAPE01966,46.04778,10.764527,424
SHAPE01966,46.04778,10.764527,425
SHAPE01966,46.04683,10.762948,426
SHAPE01966,46.04675,10.762815,427
SHAPE01966,46.046642,10.762638,428
SHAPE01966,46.046597,10.76245,429
SHAPE01966,46.046577,10.762266,430
SHAPE01966,46.046555,10.761962,431
SHAPE01966,46.04655,10.761801,432
SHAPE01966,46.04655,10.761732,433
SHAPE01966,46.04656,10.761554,434
SHAPE01966,46.046555,10.761239,435
SHAPE01966,46.04653,10.761097,436
SHAPE01966,46.0465,10.760935,437
SHAPE01966,46.04644,10.760591,438
SHAPE01966,46.04637,10.760173,439
SHAPE01966,46.04637,10.760128,440
SHAPE01966,46.04636,10.759805,441
SHAPE01966,46.04632,10.759348,442
SHAPE01966,46.046295,10.759088,443
SHAPE01966,46.04628,10.758888,444
SHAPE01966,46.046246,10.758526,445
SHAPE01966,46.04622,10.75833,446
SHAPE01966,46.0462,10.758188,447
SHAPE01966,46.04619,10.758103,448
SHAPE01966,46.04619,10.758103,449
SHAPE01966,46.046158,10.757895,450
SHAPE01966,46.046127,10.757683,451
SHAPE01966,46.046124,10.757449,452
SHAPE01966,46.04614,10.757138,453
SHAPE01966,46.04618,10.756898,454
SHAPE01966,46.04613,10.756552,455
SHAPE01966,46.04613,10.756552,456
SHAPE01966,46.04618,10.756898,457
SHAPE01966,46.0462,10.756894,458
SHAPE01966,46.046227,10.756889,459
SHAPE01966,46.046257,10.756851,460
SHAPE01966,46.046265,10.756804,461
SHAPE01966,46.046257,10.756759,462
SHAPE01966,46.04624,10.756736,463
SHAPE01966,46.046223,10.7567,464
SHAPE01966,46.046204,10.756503,465
SHAPE01966,46.046207,10.756428,466
SHAPE01966,46.046238,10.756356,467
SHAPE01966,46.046318,10.756199,468
SHAPE01966,46.046333,10.75617,469
SHAPE01966,46.046383,10.756007,470
SHAPE01966,46.046402,10.755795,471
SHAPE01966,46.046402,10.75552,472
SHAPE01966,46.046288,10.754751,473
SHAPE01966,46.046272,10.754558,474
SHAPE01966,46.046265,10.754183,475
SHAPE01966,46.04618,10.753703,476
SHAPE01966,46.046036,10.753036,477
SHAPE01966,46.045967,10.752728,478
SHAPE01966,46.0458,10.752373,479
SHAPE01966,46.045708,10.752081,480
SHAPE01966,46.045673,10.751824,481
SHAPE01966,46.04565,10.75141,482
SHAPE01966,46.045578,10.751078,483
SHAPE01966,46.045525,10.75093,484
SHAPE01966,46.045437,10.750774,485
SHAPE01966,46.04537,10.750669,486
SHAPE01966,46.045315,10.750596,487
SHAPE01966,46.045307,10.750514,488
SHAPE01966,46.045326,10.750465,489
SHAPE01966,46.045357,10.750449,490
SHAPE01966,46.045395,10.750461,491
SHAPE01966,46.045414,10.750495,492
SHAPE01966,46.04556,10.750746,493
SHAPE01966,46.04574,10.750982,494
SHAPE01966,46.045815,10.751143,495
SHAPE01966,46.04584,10.751202,496
SHAPE01966,46.045887,10.751378,497
SHAPE01966,46.045944,10.751593,498
SHAPE01966,46.04603,10.751787,499
SHAPE01966,46.046127,10.751921,500
SHAPE01966,46.04623,10.75209,501
SHAPE01966,46.04649,10.752377,502
SHAPE01966,46.046932,10.752999,503
SHAPE01966,46.04761,10.754176,504
SHAPE01966,46.047848,10.754498,505
SHAPE01966,46.04807,10.754694,506
SHAPE01966,46.04828,10.754893,507
SHAPE01966,46.04861,10.755464,508
SHAPE01966,46.04885,10.756104,509
SHAPE01966,46.04908,10.756575,510
SHAPE01966,46.049217,10.75676,511
SHAPE01966,46.049274,10.756834,512
SHAPE01966,46.04933,10.756907,513
SHAPE01966,46.049416,10.756902,514
SHAPE01966,46.04944,10.756813,515
SHAPE01966,46.049404,10.756724,516
SHAPE01966,46.049244,10.756548,517
SHAPE01966,46.049133,10.75632,518
SHAPE01966,46.049053,10.755815,519
SHAPE01966,46.04899,10.755561,520
SHAPE01966,46.048878,10.755109,521
SHAPE01966,46.04863,10.754027,522
SHAPE01966,46.048286,10.753041,523
SHAPE01966,46.047985,10.75248,524
SHAPE01966,46.047737,10.752227,525
SHAPE01966,46.04748,10.752028,526
SHAPE01966,46.0474,10.751895,527
SHAPE01966,46.047363,10.75179,528
SHAPE01966,46.047367,10.751696,529
SHAPE01966,46.047382,10.75164,530
SHAPE01966,46.047424,10.751604,531
SHAPE01966,46.047478,10.751621,532
SHAPE01966,46.04753,10.751696,533
SHAPE01966,46.0476,10.75186,534
SHAPE01966,46.04771,10.75195,535
SHAPE01966,46.047874,10.752007,536
SHAPE01966,46.048355,10.752282,537
SHAPE01966,46.048595,10.752463,538
SHAPE01966,46.048923,10.752806,539
SHAPE01966,46.049145,10.753207,540
SHAPE01966,46.049362,10.753638,541
SHAPE01966,46.049393,10.753677,542
SHAPE01966,46.049435,10.753685,543
SHAPE01966,46.04947,10.753673,544
SHAPE01966,46.049496,10.753647,545
SHAPE01966,46.04952,10.753591,546
SHAPE01966,46.049515,10.753533,547
SHAPE01966,46.04949,10.753475,548
SHAPE01966,46.04927,10.753139,549
SHAPE01966,46.049202,10.752929,550
SHAPE01966,46.049076,10.752395,551
SHAPE01966,46.04897,10.752152,552
SHAPE01966,46.048794,10.751881,553
SHAPE01966,46.04841,10.751372,554
SHAPE01966,46.048073,10.751061,555
SHAPE01966,46.04793,10.750937,556
SHAPE01966,46.047867,10.750852,557
SHAPE01966,46.04785,10.750772,558
SHAPE01966,46.047855,10.750714,559
SHAPE01966,46.047886,10.750674,560
SHAPE01966,46.047928,10.75065,561
SHAPE01966,46.047993,10.750659,562
SHAPE01966,46.048058,10.750715,563
SHAPE01966,46.048103,10.750808,564
SHAPE01966,46.048306,10.751052,565
SHAPE01966,46.04851,10.751208,566
SHAPE01966,46.04871,10.751294,567
SHAPE01966,46.048946,10.751308,568
SHAPE01966,46.049168,10.751434,569
SHAPE01966,46.04967,10.75241,570
SHAPE01966,46.04985,10.752683,571
SHAPE01966,46.05021,10.75309,572
SHAPE01966,46.050415,10.753404,573
SHAPE01966,46.05049,10.753501,574
SHAPE01966,46.050602,10.753563,575
SHAPE01966,46.050728,10.753614,576
SHAPE01966,46.050728,10.753614,577
SHAPE01966,46.050735,10.753618,578
SHAPE01966,46.05104,10.753746,579
SHAPE01966,46.051094,10.75375,580
SHAPE01966,46.0511,10.753742,581
SHAPE01966,46.05113,10.753718,582
SHAPE01966,46.05118,10.753756,583
SHAPE01966,46.05124,10.753767,584
SHAPE01966,46.051327,10.753778,585
SHAPE01966,46.051426,10.753796,586
SHAPE01966,46.05161,10.753798,587
SHAPE01966,46.05168,10.753799,588
SHAPE01966,46.05177,10.753789,589
SHAPE01966,46.051807,10.753784,590
SHAPE01966,46.051857,10.753776,591
SHAPE01966,46.051926,10.753762,592
SHAPE01966,46.052013,10.753754,593
SHAPE01966,46.052082,10.753747,594
SHAPE01966,46.0523,10.753771,595
SHAPE01966,46.052364,10.753766,596
SHAPE01966,46.052418,10.753733,597
SHAPE01966,46.0525,10.753623,598
SHAPE01966,46.052593,10.753497,599
SHAPE01966,46.05266,10.753366,600
SHAPE01966,46.052937,10.752732,601
SHAPE01966,46.052994,10.752635,602
SHAPE01966,46.053047,10.752569,603
SHAPE01966,46.053097,10.752553,604
SHAPE01966,46.05317,10.75254,605
SHAPE01966,46.053288,10.752566,606
SHAPE01966,46.05341,10.75258,607
SHAPE01966,46.053448,10.752571,608
SHAPE01966,46.053474,10.75254,609
SHAPE01966,46.053486,10.752487,610
SHAPE01966,46.0535,10.752381,611
SHAPE01966,46.053616,10.752354,612
SHAPE01966,46.05384,10.752243,613
SHAPE01966,46.05423,10.752025,614
SHAPE01966,46.054543,10.751894,615
SHAPE01966,46.05472,10.751783,616
SHAPE01966,46.05481,10.751767,617
SHAPE01966,46.0549,10.751816,618
SHAPE01966,46.05506,10.752014,619
SHAPE01966,46.055138,10.752088,620
SHAPE01966,46.055252,10.752133,621
SHAPE01966,46.05536,10.752099,622
SHAPE01966,46.05554,10.752027,623
SHAPE01966,46.055656,10.752071,624
SHAPE01966,46.055733,10.752133,625
SHAPE01966,46.055813,10.75217,626
SHAPE01966,46.05585,10.752166,627
SHAPE01966,46.05588,10.752142,628
SHAPE01966,46.055904,10.752105,629
SHAPE01966,46.055916,10.752049,630
SHAPE01966,46.0559,10.751975,631
SHAPE01966,46.055862,10.751932,632
SHAPE01966,46.055573,10.751739,633
SHAPE01966,46.055607,10.751669,634
SHAPE01966,46.055676,10.751598,635
SHAPE01966,46.055798,10.751583,636
SHAPE01966,46.056137,10.751796,637
SHAPE01966,46.056427,10.751866,638
SHAPE01966,46.05683,10.751766,639
SHAPE01966,46.057144,10.751617,640
SHAPE01966,46.057476,10.751506,641
SHAPE01966,46.05767,10.751488,642
SHAPE01966,46.057777,10.751427,643
SHAPE01966,46.058186,10.751253,644
SHAPE01966,46.058205,10.751254,645
SHAPE01966,46.058445,10.751267,646
SHAPE01966,46.058445,10.751267,647
SHAPE01966,46.058556,10.751273,648
SHAPE01966,46.058567,10.751276,649
SHAPE01966,46.058598,10.751284,650
SHAPE01966,46.058666,10.751288,651
SHAPE01966,46.058758,10.751296,652
SHAPE01966,46.0588,10.751308,653
SHAPE01966,46.05886,10.751327,654
SHAPE01966,46.059017,10.751412,655
SHAPE01966,46.059162,10.751447,656
SHAPE01966,46.059273,10.751472,657
SHAPE01966,46.059658,10.751574,658
SHAPE01966,46.05976,10.75163,659
SHAPE01966,46.060013,10.751771,660
SHAPE01966,46.060177,10.751909,661
SHAPE01966,46.06023,10.751848,662
SHAPE01966,46.060246,10.751833,663
SHAPE01966,46.06023,10.751754,664
SHAPE01966,46.06002,10.751526,665
SHAPE01966,46.060265,10.75151,666
SHAPE01966,46.060444,10.751544,667
SHAPE01966,46.060688,10.751675,668
SHAPE01966,46.060787,10.751681,669
SHAPE01966,46.060986,10.751774,670
SHAPE01966,46.06121,10.751784,671
SHAPE01966,46.061436,10.751692,672
SHAPE01966,46.061584,10.751681,673
SHAPE01966,46.061687,10.75175,674
SHAPE01966,46.061832,10.751829,675
SHAPE01966,46.061993,10.751913,676
SHAPE01966,46.06219,10.751773,677
SHAPE01966,46.062347,10.751687,678
SHAPE01966,46.062443,10.751718,679
SHAPE01966,46.062553,10.75179,680
SHAPE01966,46.062664,10.751937,681
SHAPE01966,46.062893,10.752079,682
SHAPE01966,46.063206,10.752103,683
SHAPE01966,46.06369,10.752007,684
SHAPE01966,46.064007,10.751979,685
SHAPE01966,46.06419,10.7519,686
SHAPE01966,46.064278,10.751813,687
SHAPE01966,46.064392,10.751694,688
SHAPE01966,46.064507,10.751683,689
SHAPE01966,46.0646,10.751774,690
SHAPE01966,46.064613,10.751978,691
SHAPE01966,46.0645,10.75251,692
SHAPE01966,46.064396,10.752703,693
SHAPE01966,46.064102,10.752986,694
SHAPE01966,46.063927,10.753193,695
SHAPE01966,46.06383,10.753431,696
SHAPE01966,46.063786,10.753676,697
SHAPE01966,46.063877,10.753939,698
SHAPE01966,46.064,10.754241,699
SHAPE01966,46.064243,10.754486,700
SHAPE01966,46.064503,10.75466,701
SHAPE01966,46.064854,10.754801,702
SHAPE01966,46.065056,10.754887,703
SHAPE01966,46.065243,10.755008,704
SHAPE01966,46.0656,10.755362,705
SHAPE01966,46.06564,10.755373,706
SHAPE01966,46.06565,10.755327,707
SHAPE01966,46.065647,10.755289,708
SHAPE01966,46.06556,10.755176,709
SHAPE01967,45.735455,10.94295,1
SHAPE01967,45.73551,10.943063,2
SHAPE01967,45.735985,10.944001,3
SHAPE01967,45.736233,10.944468,4
SHAPE01967,45.736496,10.944934,5
SHAPE01967,45.73665,10.945209,6
SHAPE01967,45.73675,10.945454,7
SHAPE01967,45.73685,10.945729,8
SHAPE01967,45.736904,10.945927,9
SHAPE01967,45.736942,10.946119,10
SHAPE01967,45.73697,10.946329,11
SHAPE01967,45.736984,10.946498,12
SHAPE01967,45.736984,10.946498,13
SHAPE01967,45.736984,10.94652,14
SHAPE01967,45.737167,10.948761,15
SHAPE01967,45.737183,10.948922,16
SHAPE01967,45.73721,10.949074,17
SHAPE01967,45.737255,10.949268,18
SHAPE01967,45.7373,10.949416,19
SHAPE01967,45.73735,10.949546,20
SHAPE01967,45.737392,10.949643,21
SHAPE01967,45.737663,10.950253,22
SHAPE01967,45.738186,10.951441,23
SHAPE01967,45.73845,10.952017,24
SHAPE01967,45.738678,10.952521,25
SHAPE01967,45.738678,10.952521,26
SHAPE01967,45.73879,10.952765,27
SHAPE01967,45.73884,10.952883,28
SHAPE01967,45.738914,10.953084,29
SHAPE01967,45.739014,10.95336,30
SHAPE01967,45.73909,10.9536,31
SHAPE01967,45.739155,10.953861,32
SHAPE01967,45.739254,10.954345,33
SHAPE01967,45.739513,10.955919,34
SHAPE01967,45.739586,10.95634,35
SHAPE01967,45.739628,10.956516,36
SHAPE01967,45.73968,10.956692,37
SHAPE01967,45.739872,10.957259,38
SHAPE01967,45.739998,10.95761,39
SHAPE01967,45.739998,10.95761,40
SHAPE01967,45.74061,10.959332,41
SHAPE01967,45.74074,10.959176,42
SHAPE01967,45.74081,10.959061,43
SHAPE01967,45.74137,10.9581,44
SHAPE01967,45.741844,10.957283,45
SHAPE01967,45.74237,10.956374,46
SHAPE01967,45.742435,10.956553,47
SHAPE01967,45.742435,10.956553,48
SHAPE01967,45.74336,10.959115,49
SHAPE01967,45.74352,10.959621,50
SHAPE01967,45.743523,10.960402,51
SHAPE01967,45.74331,10.96139,52
SHAPE01967,45.743286,10.962515,53
SHAPE01967,45.743206,10.96257,54
SHAPE01967,45.743206,10.96257,55
SHAPE01967,45.743286,10.962515,56
SHAPE01967,45.743385,10.964494,57
SHAPE01967,45.743324,10.965299,58
SHAPE01967,45.74332,10.966045,59
SHAPE01967,45.74326,10.966371,60
SHAPE01967,45.743046,10.967332,61
SHAPE01967,45.74296,10.967591,62
SHAPE01967,45.74296,10.967591,63
SHAPE01967,45.742847,10.96794,64
SHAPE01967,45.742813,10.968035,65
SHAPE01967,45.742752,10.968141,66
SHAPE01967,45.74255,10.968276,67
SHAPE01967,45.742844,10.969984,68
SHAPE01967,45.742916,10.970314,69
SHAPE01967,45.74297,10.970553,70
SHAPE01967,45.74304,10.970825,71
SHAPE01967,45.743114,10.971093,72
SHAPE01967,45.743206,10.97134,73
SHAPE01967,45.74333,10.971624,74
SHAPE01967,45.743443,10.971866,75
SHAPE01967,45.74388,10.972628,76
SHAPE01967,45.74411,10.973035,77
SHAPE01967,45.745266,10.975059,78
SHAPE01967,45.74542,10.97524,79
SHAPE01967,45.745632,10.97543,80
SHAPE01967,45.746426,10.97613,81
SHAPE01967,45.746605,10.976298,82
SHAPE01967,45.746727,10.976447,83
SHAPE01967,45.746902,10.976717,84
SHAPE01967,45.746902,10.976717,85
SHAPE01967,45.74745,10.977578,86
SHAPE01967,45.74757,10.977798,87
SHAPE01967,45.74764,10.977993,88
SHAPE01967,45.747776,10.978391,89
SHAPE01967,45.747986,10.978993,90
SHAPE01967,45.74806,10.979146,91
SHAPE01967,45.748123,10.97927,92
SHAPE01967,45.748207,10.979383,93
SHAPE01967,45.74829,10.979475,94
SHAPE01967,45.74874,10.979841,95
SHAPE01967,45.74928,10.980214,96
SHAPE01967,45.749405,10.980299,97
SHAPE01967,45.749405,10.980299,98
SHAPE01967,45.74951,10.980371,99
SHAPE01967,45.74997,10.980685,100
SHAPE01967,45.750294,10.980928,101
SHAPE01967,45.750374,10.981002,102
SHAPE01967,45.75047,10.981124,103
SHAPE01967,45.751087,10.982045,104
SHAPE01967,45.75155,10.982729,105
SHAPE01967,45.75215,10.98347,106
SHAPE01967,45.75226,10.983621,107
SHAPE01967,45.75233,10.983765,108
SHAPE01967,45.752407,10.983965,109
SHAPE01967,45.75274,10.985126,110
SHAPE01967,45.752895,10.985583,111
SHAPE01967,45.753036,10.985861,112
SHAPE01967,45.753204,10.986153,113
SHAPE01967,45.75336,10.986383,114
SHAPE01967,45.753525,10.986572,115
SHAPE01967,45.75364,10.986674,116
SHAPE01967,45.7538,10.986797,117
SHAPE01967,45.754093,10.987013,118
SHAPE01967,45.75423,10.987137,119
SHAPE01967,45.75433,10.98725,120
SHAPE01967,45.75441,10.98736,121
SHAPE01967,45.754494,10.987516,122
SHAPE01967,45.75459,10.987715,123
SHAPE01967,45.754673,10.987956,124
SHAPE01967,45.754913,10.988806,125
SHAPE01967,45.75501,10.989085,126
SHAPE01967,45.755066,10.989232,127
SHAPE01967,45.75513,10.989372,128
SHAPE01967,45.755295,10.989641,129
SHAPE01967,45.755424,10.989818,130
SHAPE01967,45.755592,10.989994,131
SHAPE01967,45.75579,10.990174,132
SHAPE01967,45.756157,10.990511,133
SHAPE01967,45.75647,10.990778,134
SHAPE01967,45.756626,10.99091,135
SHAPE01967,45.756916,10.991139,136
SHAPE01967,45.757175,10.991384,137
SHAPE01967,45.757893,10.992085,138
SHAPE01967,45.757893,10.992085,139
SHAPE01967,45.75811,10.992299,140
SHAPE01967,45.75828,10.992465,141
SHAPE01967,45.758472,10.992622,142
SHAPE01967,45.758854,10.99286,143
SHAPE01967,45.759552,10.993294,144
SHAPE01967,45.7597,10.993382,145
SHAPE01967,45.759926,10.993549,146
SHAPE01967,45.760113,10.993712,147
SHAPE01967,45.760822,10.994411,148
SHAPE01967,45.7611,10.994666,149
SHAPE01967,45.761345,10.994898,150
SHAPE01967,45.761677,10.995193,151
SHAPE01967,45.76373,10.996887,152
SHAPE01967,45.764458,10.997398,153
SHAPE01967,45.7652,10.997853,154
SHAPE01967,45.766193,10.998449,155
SHAPE01967,45.766518,10.998676,156
SHAPE01967,45.7666,10.998755,157
SHAPE01967,45.766678,10.998833,158
SHAPE01967,45.76679,10.999004,159
SHAPE01967,45.766872,10.999178,160
SHAPE01967,45.766903,10.999278,161
SHAPE01967,45.766937,10.999406,162
SHAPE01967,45.766964,10.999575,163
SHAPE01967,45.76704,11.000111,164
SHAPE01967,45.766953,11.000134,165
SHAPE01967,45.766846,11.000194,166
SHAPE01967,45.76629,11.000772,167
SHAPE01967,45.765125,11.002046,168
SHAPE01967,45.764484,11.003057,169
SHAPE01967,45.764347,11.003222,170
SHAPE01967,45.763943,11.003715,171
SHAPE01967,45.763275,11.004541,172
SHAPE01967,45.76291,11.004859,173
SHAPE01967,45.762844,11.004924,174
SHAPE01967,45.762703,11.004954,175
SHAPE01967,45.762638,11.004917,176
SHAPE01967,45.762573,11.004925,177
SHAPE01967,45.762512,11.00498,178
SHAPE01967,45.76251,11.004985,179
SHAPE01967,45.762356,11.004931,180
SHAPE01967,45.76229,11.004869,181
SHAPE01967,45.76229,11.004869,182
SHAPE01967,45.762066,11.00465,183
SHAPE01967,45.76005,11.002682,184
SHAPE01967,45.75956,11.002218,185
SHAPE01967,45.75929,11.001929,186
SHAPE01967,45.759113,11.001735,187
SHAPE01967,45.75868,11.001249,188
SHAPE01967,45.758793,11.000781,189
SHAPE01967,45.759037,10.99972,190
SHAPE01967,45.75933,10.998633,191
SHAPE01967,45.759605,10.997651,192
SHAPE01967,45.759613,10.997362,193
SHAPE01967,45.75961,10.997258,194
SHAPE01967,45.759575,10.997144,195
SHAPE01967,45.759483,10.997028,196
SHAPE01967,45.75922,10.996828,197
SHAPE01967,45.759197,10.996651,198
SHAPE01967,45.759045,10.996529,199
SHAPE01967,45.759045,10.996529,200
SHAPE01967,45.758892,10.996408,201
SHAPE01967,45.75878,10.996486,202
SHAPE01967,45.75817,10.996035,203
SHAPE01967,45.758076,10.995968,204
SHAPE01967,45.75798,10.99593,205
SHAPE01967,45.757866,10.995955,206
SHAPE01967,45.75779,10.996025,207
SHAPE01967,45.75772,10.996119,208
SHAPE01967,45.75762,10.996305,209
SHAPE01967,45.757526,10.996506,210
SHAPE01967,45.756397,10.998874,211
SHAPE01967,45.756596,10.999019,212
SHAPE01967,45.756596,10.999019,213
SHAPE01967,45.756783,10.999158,214
SHAPE01967,45.757076,10.999373,215
SHAPE01967,45.7575,10.999882,216
SHAPE01967,45.757763,11.000238,217
SHAPE01967,45.75778,11.00026,218
SHAPE01967,45.75808,11.000598,219
SHAPE01967,45.75812,11.000644,220
SHAPE01967,45.758327,11.000869,221
SHAPE01967,45.758327,11.000869,222
SHAPE01967,45.75868,11.001249,223
SHAPE01967,45.759113,11.001735,224
SHAPE01967,45.75929,11.001929,225
SHAPE01967,45.75956,11.002218,226
SHAPE01967,45.76005,11.002682,227
SHAPE01967,45.762066,11.00465,228
SHAPE01967,45.762066,11.00465,229
SHAPE01967,45.762356,11.004931,230
SHAPE01967,45.762474,11.00508,231
SHAPE01967,45.76247,11.005135,232
SHAPE01967,45.76249,11.005233,233
SHAPE01967,45.76252,11.005291,234
SHAPE01967,45.762566,11.005328,235
SHAPE01967,45.76261,11.005342,236
SHAPE01967,45.762676,11.005325,237
SHAPE01967,45.7628,11.005388,238
SHAPE01967,45.763996,11.006557,239
SHAPE01967,45.764614,11.006986,240
SHAPE01967,45.765045,11.007166,241
SHAPE01967,45.766724,11.007535,242
SHAPE01967,45.76732,11.007844,243
SHAPE01967,45.76849,11.009068,244
SHAPE01967,45.76916,11.00973,245
SHAPE01967,45.76985,11.010333,246
SHAPE01967,45.76992,11.01039,247
SHAPE01967,45.76992,11.01039,248
SHAPE01967,45.769947,11.01041,249
SHAPE01967,45.77117,11.011341,250
SHAPE01967,45.771786,11.01181,251
SHAPE01967,45.772076,11.012013,252
SHAPE01967,45.77242,11.012206,253
SHAPE01967,45.772713,11.012346,254
SHAPE01967,45.773018,11.012464,255
SHAPE01967,45.77353,11.012671,256
SHAPE01967,45.77353,11.012671,257
SHAPE01967,45.773613,11.012705,258
SHAPE01967,45.77794,11.014441,259
SHAPE01967,45.77797,11.014453,260
SHAPE01967,45.77797,11.014453,261
SHAPE01967,45.778187,11.01454,262
SHAPE01967,45.7786,11.01474,263
SHAPE01967,45.77962,11.015229,264
SHAPE01967,45.780647,11.015727,265
SHAPE01967,45.78096,11.015876,266
SHAPE01967,45.781055,11.015921,267
SHAPE01967,45.781055,11.015921,268
SHAPE01967,45.78126,11.016019,269
SHAPE01967,45.782257,11.016497,270
SHAPE01967,45.782597,11.01671,271
SHAPE01967,45.7833,11.017199,272
SHAPE01967,45.783806,11.017648,273
SHAPE01967,45.784256,11.018066,274
SHAPE01967,45.784515,11.018263,275
SHAPE01967,45.78469,11.018368,276
SHAPE01967,45.784866,11.018461,277
SHAPE01967,45.785046,11.018559,278
SHAPE01967,45.785046,11.018559,279
SHAPE01967,45.7851,11.018589,280
SHAPE01967,45.785343,11.018722,281
SHAPE01967,45.785465,11.018805,282
SHAPE01967,45.785645,11.018942,283
SHAPE01967,45.78578,11.019068,284
SHAPE01967,45.786335,11.019628,285
SHAPE01967,45.78697,11.020267,286
SHAPE01967,45.787235,11.020541,287
SHAPE01967,45.787502,11.02081,288
SHAPE01967,45.787643,11.020944,289
SHAPE01967,45.787785,11.021063,290
SHAPE01967,45.787952,11.021177,291
SHAPE01967,45.78811,11.02125,292
SHAPE01967,45.788258,11.021306,293
SHAPE01967,45.788418,11.021337,294
SHAPE01967,45.78857,11.02135,295
SHAPE01967,45.788742,11.021344,296
SHAPE01967,45.788982,11.021301,297
SHAPE01967,45.789276,11.021236,298
SHAPE01967,45.789776,11.021128,299
SHAPE01967,45.790016,11.021075,300
SHAPE01967,45.790268,11.021023,301
SHAPE01967,45.79047,11.021016,302
SHAPE01967,45.790703,11.021032,303
SHAPE01967,45.79094,11.021064,304
SHAPE01967,45.791412,11.021172,305
SHAPE01967,45.791645,11.021225,306
SHAPE01967,45.791756,11.021249,307
SHAPE01967,45.791992,11.021306,308
SHAPE01967,45.792095,11.021463,309
SHAPE01967,45.792507,11.021863,310
SHAPE01967,45.79361,11.022822,311
SHAPE01967,45.79361,11.022822,312
SHAPE01967,45.793827,11.023012,313
SHAPE01967,45.794514,11.02363,314
SHAPE01967,45.794754,11.023887,315
SHAPE01967,45.7952,11.024533,316
SHAPE01967,45.795303,11.02465,317
SHAPE01967,45.795425,11.024742,318
SHAPE01967,45.795757,11.02483,319
SHAPE01967,45.796234,11.024911,320
SHAPE01967,45.7965,11.024952,321
SHAPE01967,45.79661,11.024971,322
SHAPE01967,45.797043,11.02499,323
SHAPE01967,45.797043,11.02499,324
SHAPE01967,45.7971,11.024993,325
SHAPE01967,45.797287,11.025002,326
SHAPE01967,45.797733,11.024942,327
SHAPE01967,45.798084,11.024864,328
SHAPE01967,45.79826,11.024763,329
SHAPE01967,45.79861,11.024608,330
SHAPE01967,45.798756,11.024483,331
SHAPE01967,45.79894,11.024277,332
SHAPE01967,45.799026,11.0242,333
SHAPE01967,45.7993,11.024021,334
SHAPE01967,45.79956,11.023835,335
SHAPE01967,45.799892,11.023615,336
SHAPE01967,45.799892,11.023615,337
SHAPE01967,45.800076,11.023494,338
SHAPE01967,45.800278,11.023382,339
SHAPE01967,45.800426,11.023372,340
SHAPE01967,45.800602,11.023376,341
SHAPE01967,45.800808,11.023437,342
SHAPE01967,45.801285,11.02363,343
SHAPE01967,45.801464,11.023725,344
SHAPE01967,45.801804,11.02387,345
SHAPE01967,45.80199,11.023938,346
SHAPE01967,45.80215,11.023952,347
SHAPE01967,45.80235,11.023914,348
SHAPE01967,45.802494,11.023852,349
SHAPE01967,45.80294,11.023471,350
SHAPE01967,45.802982,11.023441,351
SHAPE01967,45.803505,11.022997,352
SHAPE01967,45.803684,11.022673,353
SHAPE01967,45.803814,11.022351,354
SHAPE01967,45.803955,11.021909,355
SHAPE01967,45.804333,11.020376,356
SHAPE01967,45.80462,11.019519,357
SHAPE01967,45.804703,11.01926,358
SHAPE01967,45.80478,11.019082,359
SHAPE01967,45.80522,11.018537,360
SHAPE01967,45.80539,11.018316,361
SHAPE01967,45.80551,11.018167,362
SHAPE01967,45.80571,11.018103,363
SHAPE01967,45.805893,11.018003,364
SHAPE01967,45.806053,11.017888,365
SHAPE01967,45.80638,11.017627,366
SHAPE01967,45.806595,11.017437,367
SHAPE01967,45.806633,11.017403,368
SHAPE01967,45.806633,11.017403,369
SHAPE01967,45.80751,11.016626,370
SHAPE01967,45.808292,11.015878,371
SHAPE01967,45.80864,11.015547,372
SHAPE01967,45.808754,11.015441,373
SHAPE01967,45.809284,11.014942,374
SHAPE01967,45.809307,11.01492,375
SHAPE01967,45.809517,11.014717,376
SHAPE01967,45.809517,11.014717,377
SHAPE01967,45.809654,11.014583,378
SHAPE01967,45.81001,11.014272,379
SHAPE01967,45.810406,11.013999,380
SHAPE01967,45.81052,11.013939,381
SHAPE01967,45.81054,11.013928,382
SHAPE01967,45.811142,11.013638,383
SHAPE01967,45.811802,11.013339,384
SHAPE01967,45.81434,11.012462,385
SHAPE01967,45.81634,11.011869,386
SHAPE01967,45.818398,11.011175,387
SHAPE01967,45.818535,11.011146,388
SHAPE01967,45.820007,11.010852,389
SHAPE01967,45.820644,11.01075,390
SHAPE01967,45.82283,11.01058,391
SHAPE01967,45.823086,11.010593,392
SHAPE01967,45.82393,11.010699,393
SHAPE01967,45.82503,11.01086,394
SHAPE01967,45.825714,11.010944,395
SHAPE01967,45.82575,11.010949,396
SHAPE01967,45.82575,11.010949,397
SHAPE01967,45.827633,11.011206,398
SHAPE01967,45.829357,11.011424,399
SHAPE01967,45.82967,11.01145,400
SHAPE01967,45.830025,11.011374,401
SHAPE01967,45.830353,11.011247,402
SHAPE01967,45.831406,11.010694,403
SHAPE01967,45.831657,11.010564,404
SHAPE01967,45.831757,11.010521,405
SHAPE01967,45.831974,11.010455,406
SHAPE01967,45.832302,11.010404,407
SHAPE01967,45.832867,11.010371,408
SHAPE01967,45.833992,11.010328,409
SHAPE01967,45.83531,11.010555,410
SHAPE01967,45.835335,11.010559,411
SHAPE01967,45.836018,11.010694,412
SHAPE01967,45.836185,11.010721,413
SHAPE01967,45.836315,11.010799,414
SHAPE01967,45.836582,11.011005,415
SHAPE01967,45.83664,11.011027,416
SHAPE01967,45.836704,11.011054,417
SHAPE01967,45.836853,11.011085,418
SHAPE01967,45.836956,11.011074,419
SHAPE01967,45.83704,11.011046,420
SHAPE01967,45.837135,11.011001,421
SHAPE01967,45.837208,11.010941,422
SHAPE01967,45.837288,11.010875,423
SHAPE01967,45.83751,11.010687,424
SHAPE01967,45.837536,11.010613,425
SHAPE01967,45.837532,11.010575,426
SHAPE01967,45.837513,11.010545,427
SHAPE01967,45.83745,11.010509,428
SHAPE01967,45.837376,11.01052,429
SHAPE01967,45.837376,11.01052,430
SHAPE01967,45.83689,11.010594,431
SHAPE01967,45.83654,11.010666,432
SHAPE01967,45.836308,11.010734,433
SHAPE01967,45.836185,11.010721,434
SHAPE01967,45.836315,11.010799,435
SHAPE01967,45.836582,11.011005,436
SHAPE01967,45.83664,11.011027,437
SHAPE01967,45.836704,11.011054,438
SHAPE01967,45.836853,11.011085,439
SHAPE01967,45.836956,11.011074,440
SHAPE01967,45.83704,11.011046,441
SHAPE01967,45.837135,11.011001,442
SHAPE01967,45.837208,11.010941,443
SHAPE01967,45.837288,11.010875,444
SHAPE01967,45.83751,11.010687,445
SHAPE01967,45.83759,11.010623,446
SHAPE01967,45.837822,11.010427,447
SHAPE01967,45.838398,11.010221,448
SHAPE01967,45.838673,11.010122,449
SHAPE01967,45.8387,11.010115,450
SHAPE01967,45.83899,11.010043,451
SHAPE01967,45.839348,11.009915,452
SHAPE01967,45.8397,11.009744,453
SHAPE01967,45.84005,11.009581,454
SHAPE01967,45.84038,11.009398,455
SHAPE01967,45.84072,11.009197,456
SHAPE01967,45.840862,11.009059,457
SHAPE01967,45.841156,11.008731,458
SHAPE01967,45.84123,11.008613,459
SHAPE01967,45.841293,11.008515,460
SHAPE01967,45.841415,11.008344,461
SHAPE01967,45.841415,11.008344,462
SHAPE01967,45.841595,11.008085,463
SHAPE01967,45.841698,11.00799,464
SHAPE01967,45.841778,11.007937,465
SHAPE01967,45.84191,11.00785,466
SHAPE01967,45.84199,11.007808,467
SHAPE01967,45.842094,11.007748,468
SHAPE01967,45.84217,11.00772,469
SHAPE01967,45.842197,11.00771,470
SHAPE01967,45.842274,11.007697,471
SHAPE01967,45.842453,11.007672,472
SHAPE01967,45.84254,11.007667,473
SHAPE01967,45.842594,11.007668,474
SHAPE01967,45.842705,11.007686,475
SHAPE01967,45.84284,11.007711,476
SHAPE01967,45.842873,11.007718,477
SHAPE01967,45.842964,11.00776,478
SHAPE01967,45.84298,11.007769,479
SHAPE01967,45.8431,11.007841,480
SHAPE01967,45.8432,11.007936,481
SHAPE01967,45.84325,11.007987,482
SHAPE01967,45.843334,11.00808,483
SHAPE01967,45.84345,11.0082,484
SHAPE01967,45.843628,11.00841,485
SHAPE01967,45.843674,11.008501,486
SHAPE01967,45.843674,11.008501,487
SHAPE01967,45.843628,11.00841,488
SHAPE01967,45.843822,11.008572,489
SHAPE01967,45.845154,11.009697,490
SHAPE01967,45.84633,11.010604,491
SHAPE01967,45.846474,11.010719,492
SHAPE01967,45.847168,11.011268,493
SHAPE01967,45.84732,11.011384,494
SHAPE01967,45.84738,11.011431,495
SHAPE01967,45.84738,11.011431,496
SHAPE01967,45.847824,11.01177,497
SHAPE01967,45.848316,11.012151,498
SHAPE01967,45.84849,11.012216,499
SHAPE01967,45.848656,11.012276,500
SHAPE01967,45.84886,11.012358,501
SHAPE01967,45.849236,11.012561,502
SHAPE01967,45.849617,11.012769,503
SHAPE01967,45.849747,11.012836,504
SHAPE01967,45.84985,11.012865,505
SHAPE01967,45.849957,11.012848,506
SHAPE01967,45.850056,11.012839,507
SHAPE01967,45.850174,11.012821,508
SHAPE01967,45.8503,11.012819,509
SHAPE01967,45.85037,11.012857,510
SHAPE01967,45.85043,11.01292,511
SHAPE01967,45.850475,11.012985,512
SHAPE01967,45.85045,11.013083,513
SHAPE01967,45.850452,11.013183,514
SHAPE01967,45.85049,11.013271,515
SHAPE01967,45.85054,11.01332,516
SHAPE01967,45.850594,11.013339,517
SHAPE01967,45.850643,11.013336,518
SHAPE01967,45.85069,11.013297,519
SHAPE01967,45.85073,11.013237,520
SHAPE01967,45.850895,11.013141,521
SHAPE01967,45.8511,11.013097,522
SHAPE01967,45.85143,11.013101,523
SHAPE01967,45.851707,11.0131,524
SHAPE01967,45.85195,11.013109,525
SHAPE01967,45.852077,11.013153,526
SHAPE01967,45.85231,11.013267,527
SHAPE01967,45.852417,11.013347,528
SHAPE01967,45.852543,11.013451,529
SHAPE01967,45.852688,11.013598,530
SHAPE01967,45.852806,11.013752,531
SHAPE01967,45.8532,11.01428,532
SHAPE01967,45.85359,11.014882,533
SHAPE01967,45.853676,11.015034,534
SHAPE01967,45.853886,11.0154,535
SHAPE01967,45.853893,11.015416,536
SHAPE01967,45.853893,11.015416,537
SHAPE01967,45.85398,11.015595,538
SHAPE01967,45.854065,11.015784,539
SHAPE01967,45.854378,11.016639,540
SHAPE01967,45.854538,11.017095,541
SHAPE01967,45.854702,11.017548,542
SHAPE01967,45.85476,11.017722,543
SHAPE01967,45.85487,11.017994,544
SHAPE01967,45.854977,11.01823,545
SHAPE01967,45.855103,11.018472,546
SHAPE01967,45.855206,11.018641,547
SHAPE01967,45.85533,11.018833,548
SHAPE01967,45.85542,11.018956,549
SHAPE01967,45.855522,11.019085,550
SHAPE01967,45.855747,11.01932,551
SHAPE01967,45.85592,11.019468,552
SHAPE01967,45.856728,11.01998,553
SHAPE01967,45.857334,11.020374,554
SHAPE01967,45.857685,11.020708,555
SHAPE01967,45.85781,11.020854,556
SHAPE01967,45.857956,11.021048,557
SHAPE01967,45.8581,11.02126,558
SHAPE01967,45.858276,11.021549,559
SHAPE01967,45.858727,11.022362,560
SHAPE01967,45.858875,11.022635,561
SHAPE01967,45.858932,11.022752,562
SHAPE01967,45.859238,11.023349,563
SHAPE01967,45.85934,11.023564,564
SHAPE01967,45.859394,11.023675,565
SHAPE01967,45.859646,11.024152,566
SHAPE01967,45.859863,11.024572,567
SHAPE01967,45.860004,11.024822,568
SHAPE01967,45.860336,11.025304,569
SHAPE01967,45.86057,11.025596,570
SHAPE01967,45.86062,11.025645,571
SHAPE01967,45.86067,11.025701,572
SHAPE01967,45.8609,11.025952,573
SHAPE01967,45.861115,11.026144,574
SHAPE01967,45.8616,11.026511,575
SHAPE01967,45.86203,11.026802,576
SHAPE01967,45.862583,11.027152,577
SHAPE01967,45.862988,11.027503,578
SHAPE01967,45.86308,11.027599,579
SHAPE01967,45.86312,11.027637,580
SHAPE01967,45.86313,11.027719,581
SHAPE01967,45.863155,11.027792,582
SHAPE01967,45.8632,11.027848,583
SHAPE01967,45.863255,11.02788,584
SHAPE01967,45.86331,11.027884,585
SHAPE01967,45.86337,11.027861,586
SHAPE01967,45.86364,11.028165,587
SHAPE01967,45.864155,11.028942,588
SHAPE01967,45.864155,11.028942,589
SHAPE01967,45.864277,11.02913,590
SHAPE01967,45.864307,11.029182,591
SHAPE01967,45.864735,11.029818,592
SHAPE01967,45.864933,11.030038,593
SHAPE01967,45.865074,11.030133,594
SHAPE01967,45.865135,11.030168,595
SHAPE01967,45.865192,11.030194,596
SHAPE01967,45.865448,11.030266,597
SHAPE01967,45.86582,11.030341,598
SHAPE01967,45.866375,11.030458,599
SHAPE01967,45.866623,11.030581,600
SHAPE01967,45.866657,11.030425,601
SHAPE01967,45.866844,11.029516,602
SHAPE01967,45.866394,11.029469,603
SHAPE01967,45.866375,11.029542,604
SHAPE01967,45.866314,11.029719,605
SHAPE01967,45.86626,11.029789,606
SHAPE01967,45.86626,11.029789,607
SHAPE01967,45.866314,11.029719,608
SHAPE01967,45.866375,11.029542,609
SHAPE01967,45.866394,11.029469,610
SHAPE01967,45.866844,11.029516,611
SHAPE01967,45.866863,11.029427,612
SHAPE01967,45.866886,11.029316,613
SHAPE01967,45.86699,11.028659,614
SHAPE01967,45.867832,11.028808,615
SHAPE01967,45.868267,11.028939,616
SHAPE01967,45.868816,11.029214,617
SHAPE01967,45.869263,11.029469,618
SHAPE01967,45.87,11.029879,619
SHAPE01967,45.86994,11.030059,620
SHAPE01967,45.869926,11.030358,621
SHAPE01967,45.869907,11.031068,622
SHAPE01967,45.870106,11.031076,623
SHAPE01967,45.870106,11.031076,624
SHAPE01967,45.8703,11.031085,625
SHAPE01967,45.870846,11.0311,626
SHAPE01967,45.8712,11.031125,627
SHAPE01967,45.87145,11.031161,628
SHAPE01967,45.872658,11.031353,629
SHAPE01967,45.872795,11.031383,630
SHAPE01967,45.87283,11.031411,631
SHAPE01967,45.872868,11.031425,632
SHAPE01967,45.872906,11.031424,633
SHAPE01967,45.87294,11.031406,634
SHAPE01967,45.873005,11.031434,635
SHAPE01967,45.87321,11.03144,636
SHAPE01967,45.87383,11.031557,637
SHAPE01967,45.874523,11.03167,638
SHAPE01967,45.875328,11.031816,639
SHAPE01967,45.875793,11.0319,640
SHAPE01967,45.875862,11.031912,641
SHAPE01967,45.87592,11.031922,642
SHAPE01967,45.87617,11.03196,643
SHAPE01967,45.87617,11.03196,644
SHAPE01967,45.87649,11.032007,645
SHAPE01967,45.876617,11.032024,646
SHAPE01967,45.87685,11.032142,647
SHAPE01967,45.87692,11.032171,648
SHAPE01967,45.876938,11.032214,649
SHAPE01967,45.87696,11.032247,650
SHAPE01967,45.87699,11.032267,651
SHAPE01967,45.877026,11.032272,652
SHAPE01967,45.87722,11.032428,653
SHAPE01967,45.877453,11.032681,654
SHAPE01967,45.877754,11.033023,655
SHAPE01967,45.87778,11.033051,656
SHAPE01967,45.87784,11.033154,657
SHAPE01967,45.877926,11.033197,658
SHAPE01967,45.87863,11.033998,659
SHAPE01967,45.87899,11.034382,660
SHAPE01967,45.879025,11.03442,661
SHAPE01967,45.879402,11.034791,662
SHAPE01967,45.879604,11.034999,663
SHAPE01967,45.88015,11.035599,664
SHAPE01967,45.880596,11.036201,665
SHAPE01967,45.88071,11.036379,666
SHAPE01967,45.880787,11.036495,667
SHAPE01967,45.881012,11.036842,668
SHAPE01967,45.881077,11.036938,669
SHAPE01967,45.88133,11.037303,670
SHAPE01967,45.8815,11.037558,671
SHAPE01967,45.881985,11.038303,672
SHAPE01967,45.881985,11.038303,673
SHAPE01967,45.882126,11.038518,674
SHAPE01967,45.882298,11.038771,675
SHAPE01967,45.88234,11.038833,676
SHAPE01967,45.88233,11.038869,677
SHAPE01967,45.88234,11.038905,678
SHAPE01967,45.88236,11.038933,679
SHAPE01967,45.88238,11.038944,680
SHAPE01967,45.88241,11.038937,681
SHAPE01967,45.88243,11.038905,682
SHAPE01967,45.882435,11.038861,683
SHAPE01967,45.882423,11.03882,684
SHAPE01967,45.882507,11.038768,685
SHAPE01967,45.88297,11.038688,686
SHAPE01967,45.88352,11.038655,687
SHAPE01967,45.883636,11.038642,688
SHAPE01967,45.883694,11.038605,689
SHAPE01967,45.883873,11.038494,690
SHAPE01967,45.88423,11.038257,691
SHAPE01967,45.884274,11.038236,692
SHAPE01967,45.8843,11.03822,693
SHAPE01967,45.88452,11.038074,694
SHAPE01967,45.884563,11.038034,695
SHAPE01967,45.884624,11.037994,696
SHAPE01967,45.88473,11.037926,697
SHAPE01967,45.88497,11.037766,698
SHAPE01967,45.885067,11.037703,699
SHAPE01967,45.885067,11.037703,700
SHAPE01967,45.88532,11.037539,701
SHAPE01967,45.885666,11.037284,702
SHAPE01967,45.885986,11.037107,703
SHAPE01967,45.88627,11.037002,704
SHAPE01967,45.88701,11.036858,705
SHAPE01967,45.887077,11.036849,706
SHAPE01967,45.887074,11.036718,707
SHAPE01967,45.887066,11.036634,708
SHAPE01967,45.88706,11.03642,709
SHAPE01967,45.88705,11.036108,710
SHAPE01967,45.887047,11.035899,711
SHAPE01967,45.887062,11.035684,712
SHAPE01967,45.887074,11.035437,713
SHAPE01967,45.88709,11.035419,714
SHAPE01967,45.887104,11.035399,715
SHAPE01967,45.88712,11.035376,716
SHAPE01967,45.887135,11.035323,717
SHAPE01967,45.887142,11.03529,718
SHAPE01967,45.887142,11.035251,719
SHAPE01967,45.88713,11.035191,720
SHAPE01967,45.887146,11.034952,721
SHAPE01967,45.887154,11.034903,722
SHAPE01967,45.887226,11.034539,723
SHAPE01967,45.887226,11.034539,724
SHAPE01967,45.887154,11.034903,725
SHAPE01967,45.887146,11.034952,726
SHAPE01967,45.887096,11.035118,727
SHAPE01967,45.887062,11.035086,728
SHAPE01967,45.88702,11.035069,729
SHAPE01967,45.886986,11.03507,730
SHAPE01967,45.886932,11.035097,731
SHAPE01967,45.88686,11.035062,732
SHAPE01967,45.886784,11.034983,733
SHAPE01967,45.886772,11.034801,734
SHAPE01967,45.88671,11.034412,735
SHAPE01967,45.886673,11.034125,736
SHAPE01967,45.88666,11.033973,737
SHAPE01967,45.88666,11.03396,738
SHAPE01967,45.88666,11.03391,739
SHAPE01967,45.88666,11.033834,740
SHAPE01967,45.886665,11.033736,741
SHAPE01967,45.886665,11.033647,742
SHAPE01967,45.88668,11.033449,743
SHAPE01967,45.88669,11.033372,744
SHAPE01967,45.886696,11.033302,745
SHAPE01967,45.886715,11.033268,746
SHAPE01967,45.886726,11.033226,747
SHAPE01967,45.886726,11.033181,748
SHAPE01967,45.886784,11.033154,749
SHAPE01967,45.886818,11.033149,750
SHAPE01967,45.886894,11.033157,751
SHAPE01967,45.88738,11.033216,752
SHAPE01967,45.887596,11.033259,753
SHAPE01967,45.887833,11.033342,754
SHAPE01967,45.88808,11.033437,755
SHAPE01967,45.888325,11.033536,756
SHAPE01967,45.88869,11.033694,757
SHAPE01967,45.889263,11.033818,758
SHAPE01967,45.889427,11.033857,759
SHAPE01967,45.889984,11.033973,760
SHAPE01967,45.890423,11.034215,761
SHAPE01967,45.890533,11.034298,762
SHAPE01967,45.890583,11.034336,763
SHAPE01967,45.890636,11.034385,764
SHAPE01967,45.890682,11.034444,765
SHAPE01967,45.8907,11.034469,766
SHAPE01967,45.890724,11.034527,767
SHAPE01967,45.890736,11.034587,768
SHAPE01967,45.890762,11.034714,769
SHAPE01967,45.89077,11.034789,770
SHAPE01967,45.89079,11.034861,771
SHAPE01967,45.89082,11.034921,772
SHAPE01967,45.89086,11.034966,773
SHAPE01967,45.89091,11.034992,774
SHAPE01967,45.89096,11.034999,775
SHAPE01967,45.89101,11.034986,776
SHAPE01967,45.891056,11.034954,777
SHAPE01967,45.89109,11.034911,778
SHAPE01967,45.891117,11.034858,779
SHAPE01967,45.891136,11.034796,780
SHAPE01967,45.891144,11.034731,781
SHAPE01967,45.891132,11.03464,782
SHAPE01967,45.8911,11.034559,783
SHAPE01967,45.891052,11.034497,784
SHAPE01967,45.89103,11.034477,785
SHAPE01967,45.891,11.034464,786
SHAPE01967,45.89097,11.034457,787
SHAPE01967,45.890923,11.03446,788
SHAPE01967,45.890873,11.03448,789
SHAPE01967,45.890797,11.034415,790
SHAPE01967,45.890747,11.034375,791
SHAPE01967,45.89073,11.034368,792
SHAPE01967,45.890614,11.034236,793
SHAPE01967,45.890522,11.03416,794
SHAPE01967,45.89045,11.034108,795
SHAPE01967,45.890385,11.034075,796
SHAPE01967,45.890244,11.034032,797
SHAPE01967,45.890244,11.034032,798
SHAPE01967,45.890026,11.033966,799
SHAPE01967,45.889984,11.033973,800
SHAPE01967,45.890423,11.034215,801
SHAPE01967,45.890533,11.034298,802
SHAPE01967,45.890583,11.034336,803
SHAPE01967,45.890636,11.034385,804
SHAPE01967,45.890682,11.034444,805
SHAPE01967,45.8907,11.034469,806
SHAPE01967,45.890724,11.034527,807
SHAPE01967,45.890736,11.034587,808
SHAPE01967,45.890762,11.034714,809
SHAPE01967,45.89077,11.034789,810
SHAPE01967,45.89079,11.034861,811
SHAPE01967,45.89082,11.034921,812
SHAPE01967,45.89086,11.034966,813
SHAPE01967,45.89091,11.035111,814
SHAPE01967,45.89097,11.035336,815
SHAPE01967,45.890965,11.035457,816
SHAPE01967,45.890965,11.035538,817
SHAPE01967,45.890965,11.036715,818
SHAPE01967,45.890957,11.03744,819
SHAPE01967,45.890957,11.037501,820
SHAPE01967,45.890957,11.03755,821
SHAPE01967,45.890945,11.038918,822
SHAPE01967,45.890945,11.039011,823
SHAPE01967,45.890945,11.039133,824
SHAPE01967,45.890938,11.039775,825
SHAPE01967,45.890938,11.039842,826
SHAPE01967,45.890938,11.039871,827
SHAPE01967,45.891026,11.03989,828
SHAPE01967,45.89116,11.039919,829
SHAPE01968,46.06409,10.942576,1
SHAPE01968,46.06414,10.942601,2
SHAPE01968,46.06423,10.942606,3
SHAPE01968,46.064335,10.942586,4
SHAPE01968,46.064465,10.942513,5
SHAPE01968,46.064587,10.942333,6
SHAPE01968,46.06469,10.942252,7
SHAPE01968,46.064827,10.942225,8
SHAPE01968,46.065033,10.942309,9
SHAPE01968,46.06523,10.942513,10
SHAPE01968,46.06536,10.942595,11
SHAPE01968,46.06548,10.942608,12
SHAPE01968,46.06574,10.942602,13
SHAPE01968,46.06585,10.942641,14
SHAPE01968,46.065933,10.942725,15
SHAPE01968,46.066048,10.942945,16
SHAPE01968,46.066116,10.943201,17
SHAPE01968,46.066128,10.943376,18
SHAPE01968,46.06617,10.943482,19
SHAPE01968,46.066246,10.94357,20
SHAPE01968,46.066315,10.943622,21
SHAPE01968,46.066437,10.943796,22
SHAPE01968,46.066494,10.943997,23
SHAPE01968,46.066536,10.944305,24
SHAPE01968,46.066513,10.944634,25
SHAPE01968,46.066544,10.944766,26
SHAPE01968,46.06663,10.944866,27
SHAPE01968,46.066788,10.945009,28
SHAPE01968,46.0669,10.945176,29
SHAPE01968,46.067154,10.945716,30
SHAPE01968,46.06744,10.946267,31
SHAPE01968,46.067524,10.946582,32
SHAPE01968,46.067837,10.94933,33
SHAPE01968,46.06783,10.949855,34
SHAPE01968,46.067772,10.950394,35
SHAPE01968,46.06778,10.950589,36
SHAPE01968,46.06782,10.951105,37
SHAPE01968,46.067753,10.951364,38
SHAPE01968,46.06768,10.951544,39
SHAPE01968,46.067562,10.951681,40
SHAPE01968,46.06741,10.951756,41
SHAPE01968,46.06666,10.952154,42
SHAPE01968,46.06644,10.952394,43
SHAPE01968,46.066353,10.952553,44
SHAPE01968,46.066208,10.952806,45
SHAPE01968,46.06605,10.952931,46
SHAPE01968,46.065884,10.953142,47
SHAPE01968,46.06579,10.953332,48
SHAPE01968,46.06563,10.954115,49
SHAPE01968,46.065613,10.954397,50
SHAPE01968,46.065624,10.954847,51
SHAPE01968,46.065468,10.955743,52
SHAPE01968,46.065456,10.955929,53
SHAPE01968,46.065525,10.956341,54
SHAPE01968,46.06553,10.956467,55
SHAPE01968,46.06551,10.956595,56
SHAPE01968,46.06546,10.956692,57
SHAPE01968,46.06538,10.956756,58
SHAPE01968,46.06516,10.956893,59
SHAPE01968,46.064957,10.957147,60
SHAPE01968,46.06485,10.957488,61
SHAPE01968,46.064705,10.958042,62
SHAPE01968,46.064575,10.958182,63
SHAPE01968,46.06445,10.958243,64
SHAPE01968,46.064304,10.958311,65
SHAPE01968,46.064213,10.958469,66
SHAPE01968,46.064175,10.958693,67
SHAPE01968,46.064198,10.958991,68
SHAPE01968,46.06429,10.959372,69
SHAPE01968,46.0644,10.959549,70
SHAPE01968,46.06457,10.959931,71
SHAPE01968,46.064804,10.960744,72
SHAPE01968,46.064835,10.960944,73
SHAPE01968,46.064796,10.96121,74
SHAPE01968,46.064598,10.961867,75
SHAPE01968,46.064526,10.962575,76
SHAPE01968,46.06452,10.963058,77
SHAPE01968,46.064613,10.963511,78
SHAPE01968,46.06474,10.96384,79
SHAPE01968,46.065018,10.964532,80
SHAPE01968,46.06534,10.965342,81
SHAPE01968,46.065556,10.966024,82
SHAPE01968,46.065655,10.966533,83
SHAPE01968,46.065678,10.966817,84
SHAPE01968,46.065655,10.967078,85
SHAPE01968,46.065594,10.967333,86
SHAPE01968,46.06561,10.967646,87
SHAPE01968,46.06572,10.967929,88
SHAPE01968,46.06589,10.968249,89
SHAPE01968,46.065945,10.968478,90
SHAPE01968,46.06594,10.968643,91
SHAPE01968,46.065918,10.968786,92
SHAPE01968,46.065865,10.968929,93
SHAPE01968,46.06577,10.969068,94
SHAPE01968,46.065556,10.969195,95
SHAPE01968,46.065395,10.969299,96
SHAPE01968,46.06532,10.969467,97
SHAPE01968,46.065327,10.969657,98
SHAPE01968,46.065372,10.969898,99
SHAPE01968,46.06555,10.97075,100
SHAPE01968,46.065563,10.970779,101
SHAPE01968,46.06577,10.971307,102
SHAPE01968,46.06586,10.971766,103
SHAPE01968,46.06602,10.972209,104
SHAPE01968,46.066456,10.973172,105
SHAPE01968,46.0669,10.973768,106
SHAPE01968,46.067013,10.973828,107
SHAPE01968,46.067093,10.973705,108
SHAPE01968,46.067215,10.973654,109
SHAPE01968,46.0674,10.973655,110
SHAPE01968,46.06762,10.973486,111
SHAPE01968,46.067806,10.973398,112
SHAPE01968,46.06799,10.973286,113
SHAPE01968,46.06811,10.973096,114
SHAPE01968,46.06823,10.973008,115
SHAPE01968,46.068367,10.973001,116
SHAPE01968,46.068447,10.972992,117
SHAPE01968,46.068478,10.972935,118
SHAPE01968,46.06848,10.972808,119
SHAPE01968,46.068417,10.972734,120
SHAPE01968,46.068295,10.97273,121
SHAPE01968,46.0681,10.972818,122
SHAPE01968,46.06801,10.972852,123
SHAPE01968,46.06787,10.972815,124
SHAPE01968,46.067684,10.972795,125
SHAPE01968,46.067505,10.972855,126
SHAPE01968,46.067192,10.97292,127
SHAPE01968,46.067055,10.972946,128
SHAPE01968,46.066914,10.972863,129
SHAPE01968,46.066807,10.972772,130
SHAPE01968,46.066692,10.972346,131
SHAPE01968,46.066658,10.972162,132
SHAPE01968,46.06673,10.972032,133
SHAPE01968,46.066853,10.972061,134
SHAPE01968,46.067,10.972241,135
SHAPE01968,46.067123,10.972322,136
SHAPE01968,46.067245,10.972315,137
SHAPE01968,46.06742,10.972189,138
SHAPE01968,46.06767,10.971997,139
SHAPE01968,46.0681,10.971737,140
SHAPE01968,46.068195,10.971672,141
SHAPE01968,46.068306,10.971648,142
SHAPE01968,46.068447,10.971672,143
SHAPE01968,46.069286,10.971825,144
SHAPE01968,46.06939,10.971814,145
SHAPE01968,46.069485,10.971746,146
SHAPE01968,46.069523,10.971631,147
SHAPE01968,46.069496,10.971247,148
SHAPE01968,46.06952,10.971071,149
SHAPE01968,46.069584,10.970951,150
SHAPE01968,46.069656,10.970884,151
SHAPE01968,46.070187,10.970721,152
SHAPE01968,46.070293,10.970631,153
SHAPE01968,46.070324,10.970454,154
SHAPE01968,46.07031,10.970322,155
SHAPE01968,46.07024,10.970222,156
SHAPE01968,46.06995,10.969867,157
SHAPE01968,46.06973,10.969381,158
SHAPE01968,46.06932,10.968405,159
SHAPE01968,46.0692,10.968174,160
SHAPE01968,46.06906,10.968007,161
SHAPE01968,46.068714,10.967678,162
SHAPE01968,46.068565,10.967478,163
SHAPE01968,46.068367,10.967041,164
SHAPE01968,46.068233,10.966606,165
SHAPE01968,46.068134,10.966118,166
SHAPE01968,46.06808,10.965752,167
SHAPE01968,46.06806,10.965622,168
SHAPE01968,46.068047,10.965303,169
SHAPE01968,46.068176,10.964564,170
SHAPE01968,46.06819,10.964279,171
SHAPE01968,46.068176,10.96389,172
SHAPE01968,46.068176,10.963864,173
SHAPE01968,46.068176,10.963864,174
SHAPE01968,46.068176,10.96389,175
SHAPE01968,46.06819,10.964279,176
SHAPE01968,46.068176,10.964564,177
SHAPE01968,46.068047,10.965303,178
SHAPE01968,46.06806,10.965622,179
SHAPE01968,46.06808,10.965752,180
SHAPE01968,46.068134,10.966118,181
SHAPE01968,46.068233,10.966606,182
SHAPE01968,46.068367,10.967041,183
SHAPE01968,46.068565,10.967478,184
SHAPE01968,46.068714,10.967678,185
SHAPE01968,46.06906,10.968007,186
SHAPE01968,46.0692,10.968174,187
SHAPE01968,46.06932,10.968405,188
SHAPE01968,46.06973,10.969381,189
SHAPE01968,46.06995,10.969867,190
SHAPE01968,46.07024,10.970222,191
SHAPE01968,46.07031,10.970322,192
SHAPE01968,46.070324,10.970454,193
SHAPE01968,46.070293,10.970631,194
SHAPE01968,46.070187,10.970721,195
SHAPE01968,46.069656,10.970884,196
SHAPE01968,46.069584,10.970951,197
SHAPE01968,46.06952,10.971071,198
SHAPE01968,46.069496,10.971247,199
SHAPE01968,46.069523,10.971631,200
SHAPE01968,46.069485,10.971746,201
SHAPE01968,46.06939,10.971814,202
SHAPE01968,46.069286,10.971825,203
SHAPE01968,46.068447,10.971672,204
SHAPE01968,46.068306,10.971648,205
SHAPE01968,46.068195,10.971672,206
SHAPE01968,46.0681,10.971737,207
SHAPE01968,46.06767,10.971997,208
SHAPE01968,46.06742,10.972189,209
SHAPE01968,46.067245,10.972315,210
SHAPE01968,46.067123,10.972322,211
SHAPE01968,46.067,10.972241,212
SHAPE01968,46.066853,10.972061,213
SHAPE01968,46.06673,10.972032,214
SHAPE01968,46.066658,10.972162,215
SHAPE01968,46.066692,10.972346,216
SHAPE01968,46.066807,10.972772,217
SHAPE01968,46.066914,10.972863,218
SHAPE01968,46.067055,10.972946,219
SHAPE01968,46.067192,10.97292,220
SHAPE01968,46.067505,10.972855,221
SHAPE01968,46.067684,10.972795,222
SHAPE01968,46.06787,10.972815,223
SHAPE01968,46.06801,10.972852,224
SHAPE01968,46.0681,10.972818,225
SHAPE01968,46.068295,10.97273,226
SHAPE01968,46.068417,10.972734,227
SHAPE01968,46.06848,10.972808,228
SHAPE01968,46.068478,10.972935,229
SHAPE01968,46.068447,10.972992,230
SHAPE01968,46.068367,10.973001,231
SHAPE01968,46.06823,10.973008,232
SHAPE01968,46.06811,10.973096,233
SHAPE01968,46.06799,10.973286,234
SHAPE01968,46.067806,10.973398,235
SHAPE01968,46.06762,10.973486,236
SHAPE01968,46.0674,10.973655,237
SHAPE01968,46.067215,10.973654,238
SHAPE01968,46.067093,10.973705,239
SHAPE01968,46.067013,10.973828,240
SHAPE01968,46.067104,10.973869,241
SHAPE01968,46.067436,10.97384,242
SHAPE01968,46.067474,10.973837,243
SHAPE01968,46.06794,10.973801,244
SHAPE01968,46.06794,10.973801,245
SHAPE01968,46.068287,10.973774,246
SHAPE01968,46.06846,10.973823,247
SHAPE01968,46.06877,10.974014,248
SHAPE01968,46.068993,10.974062,249
SHAPE01968,46.06909,10.974042,250
SHAPE01968,46.069557,10.973911,251
SHAPE01968,46.069843,10.973863,252
SHAPE01968,46.070343,10.973647,253
SHAPE01968,46.070503,10.973607,254
SHAPE01968,46.071117,10.973643,255
SHAPE01968,46.071198,10.973686,256
SHAPE01968,46.071438,10.973948,257
SHAPE01968,46.0716,10.97406,258
SHAPE01968,46.07173,10.974111,259
SHAPE01968,46.071915,10.974125,260
SHAPE01968,46.07207,10.974095,261
SHAPE01968,46.072605,10.973979,262
SHAPE01968,46.07271,10.973989,263
SHAPE01968,46.072773,10.974022,264
SHAPE01968,46.072845,10.974088,265
SHAPE01968,46.07293,10.97425,266
SHAPE01968,46.073162,10.97511,267
SHAPE01968,46.073494,10.975848,268
SHAPE01968,46.073555,10.976015,269
SHAPE01968,46.073586,10.976313,270
SHAPE01968,46.073658,10.976542,271
SHAPE01968,46.073776,10.976721,272
SHAPE01968,46.07401,10.976813,273
SHAPE01968,46.075096,10.977315,274
SHAPE01968,46.075542,10.977741,275
SHAPE01968,46.07566,10.977795,276
SHAPE01968,46.07586,10.977886,277
SHAPE01968,46.076107,10.977912,278
SHAPE01968,46.076866,10.978245,279
SHAPE01968,46.076965,10.978355,280
SHAPE01968,46.077045,10.978564,281
SHAPE01968,46.07708,10.978889,282
SHAPE01968,46.077156,10.97918,283
SHAPE01968,46.077335,10.979453,284
SHAPE01968,46.077637,10.979677,285
SHAPE01968,46.07801,10.979887,286
SHAPE01968,46.078285,10.98026,287
SHAPE01968,46.078545,10.980563,288
SHAPE01968,46.07872,10.980745,289
SHAPE01968,46.07949,10.981235,290
SHAPE01968,46.080757,10.981896,291
SHAPE01968,46.081444,10.982042,292
SHAPE01968,46.082085,10.982151,293
SHAPE01968,46.082504,10.982414,294
SHAPE01968,46.083035,10.982567,295
SHAPE01968,46.08355,10.982812,296
SHAPE01968,46.083958,10.983241,297
SHAPE01968,46.08429,10.983676,298
SHAPE01968,46.084545,10.984204,299
SHAPE01968,46.08477,10.985142,300
SHAPE01968,46.0848,10.985543,301
SHAPE01968,46.084747,10.98587,302
SHAPE01968,46.084644,10.986486,303
SHAPE01968,46.084583,10.986739,304
SHAPE01968,46.084522,10.986856,305
SHAPE01968,46.084408,10.986952,306
SHAPE01968,46.084263,10.987096,307
SHAPE01968,46.084232,10.987173,308
SHAPE01968,46.084232,10.987336,309
SHAPE01968,46.084274,10.987563,310
SHAPE01968,46.084328,10.987798,311
SHAPE01968,46.08438,10.98802,312
SHAPE01968,46.08455,10.988404,313
SHAPE01968,46.08458,10.988638,314
SHAPE01968,46.084564,10.988861,315
SHAPE01968,46.084496,10.989073,316
SHAPE01968,46.084408,10.989231,317
SHAPE01968,46.08429,10.989365,318
SHAPE01968,46.08401,10.989494,319
SHAPE01968,46.083553,10.98971,320
SHAPE01968,46.08343,10.989806,321
SHAPE01968,46.083412,10.989865,322
SHAPE01968,46.083393,10.989937,323
SHAPE01968,46.08338,10.990014,324
SHAPE01968,46.08339,10.990191,325
SHAPE01968,46.08341,10.990315,326
SHAPE01968,46.083435,10.990391,327
SHAPE01968,46.083496,10.990432,328
SHAPE01968,46.084045,10.990435,329
SHAPE01968,46.084324,10.990469,330
SHAPE01968,46.084373,10.990506,331
SHAPE01968,46.08493,10.990866,332
SHAPE01968,46.085,10.990972,333
SHAPE01968,46.085045,10.991051,334
SHAPE01968,46.085064,10.991133,335
SHAPE01968,46.08506,10.991301,336
SHAPE01968,46.08503,10.991424,337
SHAPE01968,46.08499,10.991488,338
SHAPE01968,46.08496,10.991509,339
SHAPE01968,46.084904,10.991556,340
SHAPE01968,46.084854,10.991595,341
SHAPE01968,46.084854,10.991595,342
SHAPE01968,46.08484,10.991606,343
SHAPE01968,46.084538,10.991851,344
SHAPE01968,46.084507,10.991894,345
SHAPE01968,46.08446,10.992057,346
SHAPE01968,46.08427,10.992067,347
SHAPE01968,46.08417,10.992126,348
SHAPE01968,46.083927,10.99234,349
SHAPE01968,46.083725,10.992581,350
SHAPE01968,46.083664,10.992686,351
SHAPE01968,46.083424,10.9931,352
SHAPE01968,46.08331,10.993401,353
SHAPE01968,46.083298,10.993577,354
SHAPE01968,46.08335,10.993849,355
SHAPE01968,46.0837,10.99474,356
SHAPE01968,46.083763,10.995041,357
SHAPE01968,46.0838,10.995304,358
SHAPE01968,46.083755,10.996031,359
SHAPE01968,46.083717,10.996235,360
SHAPE01968,46.083656,10.996365,361
SHAPE01968,46.083584,10.99645,362
SHAPE01968,46.083504,10.996513,363
SHAPE01968,46.083412,10.996523,364
SHAPE01968,46.083324,10.996507,365
SHAPE01968,46.08324,10.996456,366
SHAPE01968,46.08317,10.996353,367
SHAPE01968,46.08312,10.996176,368
SHAPE01968,46.083076,10.99589,369
SHAPE01968,46.082916,10.995197,370
SHAPE01968,46.08277,10.994869,371
SHAPE01968,46.082623,10.994633,372
SHAPE01968,46.08242,10.994462,373
SHAPE01968,46.082207,10.994351,374
SHAPE01968,46.082012,10.994333,375
SHAPE01968,46.081867,10.994321,376
SHAPE01968,46.08169,10.994438,377
SHAPE01968,46.08157,10.994602,378
SHAPE01968,46.081505,10.994777,379
SHAPE01968,46.081474,10.994976,380
SHAPE01968,46.08147,10.995146,381
SHAPE01968,46.0815,10.995314,382
SHAPE01968,46.08182,10.995865,383
SHAPE01968,46.081844,10.995963,384
SHAPE01968,46.081852,10.99612,385
SHAPE01968,46.081833,10.996261,386
SHAPE01968,46.081757,10.996398,387
SHAPE01968,46.08165,10.996492,388
SHAPE01968,46.081463,10.996549,389
SHAPE01968,46.081272,10.996555,390
SHAPE01968,46.081078,10.996516,391
SHAPE01968,46.080986,10.996498,392
SHAPE01968,46.080887,10.996455,393
SHAPE01968,46.080788,10.99638,394
SHAPE01968,46.08073,10.996337,395
SHAPE01968,46.080357,10.995721,396
SHAPE01968,46.08026,10.995548,397
SHAPE01968,46.08011,10.994925,398
SHAPE01968,46.08006,10.994812,399
SHAPE01968,46.079967,10.994608,400
SHAPE01968,46.079967,10.994608,401
SHAPE01968,46.079895,10.994501,402
SHAPE01968,46.07948,10.993869,403
SHAPE01968,46.07913,10.993374,404
SHAPE01968,46.07896,10.993282,405
SHAPE01968,46.078873,10.993269,406
SHAPE01968,46.078766,10.993319,407
SHAPE01968,46.078648,10.993462,408
SHAPE01968,46.078556,10.993762,409
SHAPE01968,46.078537,10.993845,410
SHAPE01968,46.078537,10.993845,411
SHAPE01968,46.078514,10.993957,412
SHAPE01968,46.07845,10.994127,413
SHAPE01968,46.078365,10.994268,414
SHAPE01968,46.078285,10.994366,415
SHAPE01968,46.07821,10.994409,416
SHAPE01968,46.078148,10.994422,417
SHAPE01968,46.07808,10.994423,418
SHAPE01968,46.078033,10.994412,419
SHAPE01968,46.07798,10.994387,420
SHAPE01968,46.07767,10.994118,421
SHAPE01968,46.077625,10.994101,422
SHAPE01968,46.077583,10.994099,423
SHAPE01968,46.07755,10.994108,424
SHAPE01968,46.07751,10.994148,425
SHAPE01968,46.077488,10.994215,426
SHAPE01968,46.07748,10.994283,427
SHAPE01968,46.07751,10.994449,428
SHAPE01968,46.07757,10.99458,429
SHAPE01968,46.07808,10.995464,430
SHAPE01968,46.07856,10.99631,431
SHAPE01968,46.07881,10.996753,432
SHAPE01968,46.07886,10.996902,433
SHAPE01968,46.0789,10.997145,434
SHAPE01968,46.078915,10.997192,435
SHAPE01968,46.079086,10.997725,436
SHAPE01968,46.07916,10.99786,437
SHAPE01968,46.079235,10.99796,438
SHAPE01968,46.07935,10.998064,439
SHAPE01968,46.079376,10.998108,440
SHAPE01968,46.07939,10.998183,441
SHAPE01968,46.0794,10.998266,442
SHAPE01968,46.079407,10.998345,443
SHAPE01968,46.07942,10.99855,444
SHAPE01968,46.07942,10.998658,445
SHAPE01968,46.079407,10.998718,446
SHAPE01968,46.079384,10.998787,447
SHAPE01968,46.079247,10.999125,448
SHAPE01968,46.078842,11.000215,449
SHAPE01968,46.07867,11.000029,450
SHAPE01968,46.078644,11.000002,451
SHAPE01968,46.07851,10.999848,452
SHAPE01968,46.078438,11.000154,453
SHAPE01968,46.078438,11.000154,454
SHAPE01968,46.07851,10.999848,455
SHAPE01968,46.07839,10.9997,456
SHAPE01968,46.077923,10.999119,457
SHAPE01968,46.077824,10.999004,458
SHAPE01968,46.07758,10.998723,459
SHAPE01968,46.07752,10.998647,460
SHAPE01968,46.07738,10.998486,461
SHAPE01968,46.076965,10.998014,462
SHAPE01968,46.07677,10.997803,463
SHAPE01968,46.07652,10.997528,464
SHAPE01968,46.076504,10.997511,465
SHAPE01968,46.076378,10.997366,466
SHAPE01968,46.07601,10.996939,467
SHAPE01969,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE01969,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE01969,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE01969,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE01969,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE01969,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE01969,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE01969,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE01969,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE01969,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE01969,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE01969,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE01969,45.821186,10.960302,13
SHAPE01969,45.821247,10.960363,14
SHAPE01969,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE01969,45.822,10.961123,16
SHAPE01969,45.82222,10.961344,17
SHAPE01969,45.82231,10.961422,18
SHAPE01969,45.822445,10.961483,19
SHAPE01969,45.82251,10.961466,20
SHAPE01969,45.82255,10.961431,21
SHAPE01969,45.822697,10.961474,22
SHAPE01969,45.823036,10.961531,23
SHAPE01969,45.824265,10.96176,24
SHAPE01969,45.82431,10.961784,25
SHAPE01969,45.82435,10.961845,26
SHAPE01969,45.824364,10.96192,27
SHAPE01969,45.824364,10.961962,28
SHAPE01969,45.824356,10.962013,29
SHAPE01969,45.824333,10.962055,30
SHAPE01969,45.82429,10.962087,31
SHAPE01969,45.82424,10.962099,32
SHAPE01969,45.823845,10.962053,33
SHAPE01969,45.823444,10.962028,34
SHAPE01969,45.823246,10.962046,35
SHAPE01969,45.82208,10.962466,36
SHAPE01969,45.822014,10.962538,37
SHAPE01969,45.822002,10.962634,38
SHAPE01969,45.822025,10.962728,39
SHAPE01969,45.82208,10.962802,40
SHAPE01969,45.82214,10.962822,41
SHAPE01969,45.822365,10.962852,42
SHAPE01969,45.822365,10.962852,43
SHAPE01969,45.8228,10.962927,44
SHAPE01969,45.823017,10.962918,45
SHAPE01969,45.823254,10.962872,46
SHAPE01969,45.8238,10.962693,47
SHAPE01969,45.82384,10.962689,48
SHAPE01969,45.823902,10.962721,49
SHAPE01969,45.823944,10.962803,50
SHAPE01969,45.823936,10.962914,51
SHAPE01969,45.823914,10.962973,52
SHAPE01969,45.82388,10.963014,53
SHAPE01969,45.82369,10.963166,54
SHAPE01969,45.82326,10.963492,55
SHAPE01969,45.823036,10.963763,56
SHAPE01969,45.82287,10.963962,57
SHAPE01969,45.822514,10.964411,58
SHAPE01969,45.8223,10.964635,59
SHAPE01969,45.821808,10.965002,60
SHAPE01969,45.82122,10.965368,61
SHAPE01969,45.821125,10.965464,62
SHAPE01969,45.820995,10.965594,63
SHAPE01969,45.82094,10.96569,64
SHAPE01969,45.820892,10.965805,65
SHAPE01969,45.82087,10.9659,66
SHAPE01969,45.820847,10.966019,67
SHAPE01969,45.82084,10.966213,68
SHAPE01969,45.82086,10.966375,69
SHAPE01969,45.820927,10.966597,70
SHAPE01969,45.820995,10.966691,71
SHAPE01969,45.821075,10.966784,72
SHAPE01969,45.821133,10.966886,73
SHAPE01969,45.821266,10.967208,74
SHAPE01969,45.821346,10.967367,75
SHAPE01969,45.82138,10.967191,76
SHAPE01969,45.82135,10.967048,77
SHAPE01969,45.82135,10.967048,78
SHAPE01969,45.821323,10.966988,79
SHAPE01969,45.821278,10.966915,80
SHAPE01969,45.821255,10.966959,81
SHAPE01969,45.82124,10.967039,82
SHAPE01969,45.82124,10.967101,83
SHAPE01969,45.821266,10.967208,84
SHAPE01969,45.821346,10.967367,85
SHAPE01969,45.82135,10.967446,86
SHAPE01969,45.821392,10.967651,87
SHAPE01969,45.82145,10.967905,88
SHAPE01969,45.821484,10.968098,89
SHAPE01969,45.821533,10.96841,90
SHAPE01969,45.82153,10.968574,91
SHAPE01969,45.821507,10.968693,92
SHAPE01969,45.821487,10.968741,93
SHAPE01969,45.821472,10.968781,94
SHAPE01969,45.82116,10.969194,95
SHAPE01969,45.82098,10.96946,96
SHAPE01969,45.82088,10.969719,97
SHAPE01969,45.820595,10.970694,98
SHAPE01969,45.820568,10.97079,99
SHAPE01969,45.820568,10.97079,100
SHAPE01969,45.820484,10.971081,101
SHAPE01969,45.82048,10.971252,102
SHAPE01969,45.820507,10.971429,103
SHAPE01969,45.820576,10.971644,104
SHAPE01969,45.820618,10.971786,105
SHAPE01969,45.82063,10.971865,106
SHAPE01969,45.82063,10.971948,107
SHAPE01969,45.820614,10.972078,108
SHAPE01969,45.82058,10.97221,109
SHAPE01969,45.820545,10.97239,110
SHAPE01969,45.820507,10.972637,111
SHAPE01969,45.82048,10.972824,112
SHAPE01969,45.820473,10.972909,113
SHAPE01969,45.82045,10.973083,114
SHAPE01969,45.820427,10.973244,115
SHAPE01969,45.82042,10.973365,116
SHAPE01969,45.820396,10.973865,117
SHAPE01969,45.820366,10.974016,118
SHAPE01969,45.820297,10.974384,119
SHAPE01969,45.82025,10.97463,120
SHAPE01969,45.820232,10.97508,121
SHAPE01969,45.82021,10.975199,122
SHAPE01969,45.820168,10.975307,123
SHAPE01969,45.820114,10.975413,124
SHAPE01969,45.820084,10.975506,125
SHAPE01969,45.820076,10.975557,126
SHAPE01969,45.82006,10.975656,127
SHAPE01969,45.82006,10.975656,128
SHAPE01969,45.820076,10.975557,129
SHAPE01969,45.820004,10.975491,130
SHAPE01969,45.81984,10.975542,131
SHAPE01969,45.819813,10.97553,132
SHAPE01969,45.819656,10.975461,133
SHAPE01969,45.819454,10.9754,134
SHAPE01969,45.81938,10.975399,135
SHAPE01969,45.81935,10.97538,136
SHAPE01969,45.819317,10.975362,137
SHAPE01969,45.81918,10.975194,138
SHAPE01969,45.819107,10.975091,139
SHAPE01969,45.819057,10.975008,140
SHAPE01969,45.819057,10.975008,141
SHAPE01969,45.81905,10.974997,142
SHAPE01969,45.81902,10.974873,143
SHAPE01969,45.819016,10.974759,144
SHAPE01969,45.81902,10.974651,145
SHAPE01969,45.819046,10.974482,146
SHAPE01969,45.819084,10.97438,147
SHAPE01969,45.81917,10.974287,148
SHAPE01969,45.819206,10.974187,149
SHAPE01969,45.819332,10.973781,150
SHAPE01969,45.819374,10.973485,151
SHAPE01969,45.81941,10.973272,152
SHAPE01969,45.8195,10.972635,153
SHAPE01969,45.8195,10.972425,154
SHAPE01969,45.81944,10.972236,155
SHAPE01969,45.81857,10.970824,156
SHAPE01969,45.818436,10.970596,157
SHAPE01969,45.818367,10.970361,158
SHAPE01969,45.818348,10.970188,159
SHAPE01969,45.818348,10.970013,160
SHAPE01969,45.818363,10.969838,161
SHAPE01969,45.81841,10.969751,162
SHAPE01969,45.818474,10.969677,163
SHAPE01969,45.81861,10.969581,164
SHAPE01969,45.81865,10.96953,165
SHAPE01969,45.818672,10.969467,166
SHAPE01969,45.818672,10.969411,167
SHAPE01969,45.81865,10.969365,168
SHAPE01969,45.818638,10.969353,169
SHAPE01969,45.8186,10.969334,170
SHAPE01969,45.818527,10.969339,171
SHAPE01969,45.81837,10.96938,172
SHAPE01969,45.81823,10.969441,173
SHAPE01969,45.818115,10.969556,174
SHAPE01969,45.818024,10.969653,175
SHAPE01969,45.8179,10.969779,176
SHAPE01969,45.817593,10.96997,177
SHAPE01969,45.81748,10.969963,178
SHAPE01969,45.8174,10.969927,179
SHAPE01969,45.81727,10.969688,180
SHAPE01969,45.817154,10.969468,181
SHAPE01969,45.817097,10.969328,182
SHAPE01969,45.817024,10.969292,183
SHAPE01969,45.81702,10.969316,184
SHAPE01969,45.81702,10.969316,185
SHAPE01969,45.817024,10.969292,186
SHAPE01969,45.817028,10.969126,187
SHAPE01969,45.817,10.968966,188
SHAPE01969,45.81696,10.96886,189
SHAPE01969,45.816853,10.968748,190
SHAPE01969,45.816517,10.968395,191
SHAPE01969,45.81631,10.968134,192
SHAPE01969,45.816227,10.967961,193
SHAPE01969,45.816097,10.967741,194
SHAPE01969,45.815845,10.966856,195
SHAPE01969,45.81581,10.96671,196
SHAPE01969,45.81573,10.96656,197
SHAPE01969,45.815613,10.966439,198
SHAPE01969,45.81545,10.966396,199
SHAPE01969,45.815395,10.966386,200
SHAPE01969,45.81529,10.966305,201
SHAPE01969,45.815247,10.96626,202
SHAPE01969,45.815205,10.966176,203
SHAPE01969,45.815197,10.966114,204
SHAPE01969,45.8152,10.965981,205
SHAPE01969,45.81522,10.965782,206
SHAPE01969,45.815193,10.965568,207
SHAPE01969,45.815144,10.965389,208
SHAPE01969,45.81501,10.965117,209
SHAPE01969,45.814953,10.965034,210
SHAPE01969,45.814777,10.964782,211
SHAPE01969,45.814667,10.964432,212
SHAPE01969,45.81444,10.96417,213
SHAPE01969,45.814423,10.964114,214
SHAPE01969,45.814423,10.963998,215
SHAPE01969,45.814423,10.963956,216
SHAPE01969,45.814423,10.963956,217
SHAPE01969,45.814426,10.963793,218
SHAPE01969,45.81438,10.963626,219
SHAPE01969,45.814224,10.963441,220
SHAPE01969,45.813946,10.963049,221
SHAPE01969,45.813847,10.962877,222
SHAPE01969,45.81374,10.962695,223
SHAPE01969,45.813663,10.962567,224
SHAPE01969,45.81365,10.962441,225
SHAPE01969,45.81376,10.962068,226
SHAPE01969,45.81378,10.961945,227
SHAPE01969,45.81378,10.961843,228
SHAPE01969,45.81377,10.961683,229
SHAPE01969,45.81376,10.961525,230
SHAPE01969,45.813625,10.961005,231
SHAPE01969,45.813618,10.960908,232
SHAPE01969,45.81363,10.960814,233
SHAPE01969,45.8137,10.960569,234
SHAPE01969,45.813736,10.960463,235
SHAPE01969,45.813732,10.960391,236
SHAPE01969,45.81371,10.960317,237
SHAPE01969,45.813465,10.960012,238
SHAPE01969,45.81341,10.959915,239
SHAPE01969,45.813313,10.959467,240
SHAPE01969,45.813126,10.95888,241
SHAPE01969,45.813107,10.958774,242
SHAPE01969,45.813103,10.958648,243
SHAPE01969,45.813114,10.958513,244
SHAPE01969,45.813152,10.958393,245
SHAPE01969,45.813175,10.958303,246
SHAPE01969,45.813194,10.95817,247
SHAPE01969,45.813236,10.957587,248
SHAPE01969,45.813263,10.956981,249
SHAPE01969,45.813305,10.95662,250
SHAPE01969,45.813324,10.956444,251
SHAPE01969,45.813316,10.956344,252
SHAPE01969,45.8133,10.956216,253
SHAPE01969,45.81328,10.956128,254
SHAPE01969,45.81326,10.95608,255
SHAPE01969,45.813232,10.956039,256
SHAPE01969,45.81314,10.955941,257
SHAPE01969,45.812862,10.955729,258
SHAPE01969,45.81268,10.955517,259
SHAPE01969,45.81262,10.955387,260
SHAPE01969,45.812492,10.955117,261
SHAPE01969,45.812424,10.955006,262
SHAPE01969,45.812134,10.954569,263
SHAPE01969,45.812077,10.954417,264
SHAPE01969,45.81206,10.954222,265
SHAPE01969,45.81206,10.954096,266
SHAPE01969,45.81209,10.953943,267
SHAPE01969,45.81217,10.953772,268
SHAPE01969,45.81219,10.953621,269
SHAPE01969,45.81217,10.953603,270
SHAPE01969,45.81215,10.953571,271
SHAPE01969,45.81213,10.953522,272
SHAPE01969,45.812122,10.953475,273
SHAPE01969,45.812134,10.953415,274
SHAPE01969,45.812153,10.953376,275
SHAPE01969,45.812187,10.953347,276
SHAPE01969,45.812542,10.953046,277
SHAPE01969,45.81273,10.952872,278
SHAPE01969,45.81291,10.952685,279
SHAPE01969,45.81294,10.952607,280
SHAPE01969,45.812923,10.952529,281
SHAPE01969,45.81289,10.952484,282
SHAPE01969,45.812843,10.952492,283
SHAPE01969,45.812744,10.952615,284
SHAPE01969,45.812664,10.952723,285
SHAPE01969,45.812542,10.952795,286
SHAPE01969,45.812305,10.952795,287
SHAPE01969,45.81224,10.952816,288
SHAPE01969,45.81218,10.95287,289
SHAPE01969,45.81209,10.952988,290
SHAPE01969,45.811783,10.953372,291
SHAPE01969,45.811634,10.953397,292
SHAPE01969,45.811504,10.953389,293
SHAPE01969,45.81142,10.953394,294
SHAPE01969,45.811333,10.95343,295
SHAPE01969,45.811256,10.953491,296
SHAPE01969,45.811115,10.953608,297
SHAPE01969,45.810917,10.953799,298
SHAPE01969,45.810772,10.953917,299
SHAPE01969,45.81069,10.953952,300
SHAPE01969,45.810616,10.953972,301
SHAPE01969,45.810326,10.953996,302
SHAPE01969,45.810272,10.953998,303
SHAPE01969,45.810272,10.953998,304
SHAPE01969,45.81008,10.954006,305
SHAPE01969,45.809998,10.953952,306
SHAPE01969,45.8099,10.953855,307
SHAPE01969,45.80979,10.953737,308
SHAPE01969,45.809704,10.95368,309
SHAPE01969,45.80959,10.953657,310
SHAPE01969,45.809475,10.953646,311
SHAPE01969,45.80928,10.953675,312
SHAPE01969,45.80921,10.953697,313
SHAPE01969,45.809128,10.953737,314
SHAPE01969,45.808914,10.953853,315
SHAPE01969,45.808872,10.953856,316
SHAPE01969,45.808823,10.953845,317
SHAPE01969,45.808773,10.953819,318
SHAPE01969,45.80865,10.953732,319
SHAPE01969,45.808315,10.95347,320
SHAPE01969,45.808247,10.953395,321
SHAPE01969,45.808247,10.953395,322
SHAPE01969,45.808113,10.953253,323
SHAPE01969,45.80775,10.953113,324
SHAPE01969,45.807533,10.952999,325
SHAPE01969,45.80722,10.952547,326
SHAPE01969,45.80681,10.952182,327
SHAPE01969,45.806595,10.952062,328
SHAPE01969,45.80645,10.952045,329
SHAPE01969,45.80638,10.952077,330
SHAPE01969,45.806313,10.952127,331
SHAPE01969,45.80629,10.952168,332
SHAPE01969,45.80629,10.952168,333
SHAPE01969,45.806213,10.952301,334
SHAPE01969,45.806137,10.952515,335
SHAPE01969,45.806087,10.952685,336
SHAPE01969,45.806046,10.952857,337
SHAPE01969,45.806046,10.952957,338
SHAPE01969,45.806084,10.953051,339
SHAPE01969,45.80615,10.953097,340
SHAPE01969,45.806232,10.953092,341
SHAPE01969,45.806484,10.953087,342
SHAPE01969,45.8066,10.953121,343
SHAPE01969,45.806698,10.953204,344
SHAPE01969,45.806805,10.953271,345
SHAPE01969,45.80692,10.953378,346
SHAPE01969,45.80702,10.953504,347
SHAPE01969,45.8071,10.953737,348
SHAPE01969,45.80717,10.954055,349
SHAPE01969,45.807167,10.954253,350
SHAPE01969,45.807137,10.954445,351
SHAPE01969,45.807148,10.954643,352
SHAPE01969,45.8072,10.954729,353
SHAPE01969,45.807255,10.954821,354
SHAPE01969,45.807365,10.954984,355
SHAPE01969,45.80743,10.955104,356
SHAPE01969,45.80742,10.955259,357
SHAPE01969,45.8074,10.955684,358
SHAPE01969,45.80741,10.955861,359
SHAPE01969,45.80745,10.956059,360
SHAPE01969,45.807556,10.956286,361
SHAPE01969,45.807613,10.956487,362
SHAPE01969,45.807636,10.956732,363
SHAPE01969,45.807636,10.957193,364
SHAPE01969,45.80769,10.957485,365
SHAPE01969,45.807713,10.957622,366
SHAPE01969,45.80814,10.958523,367
SHAPE01969,45.80837,10.958952,368
SHAPE01969,45.80844,10.959195,369
SHAPE01969,45.808464,10.959412,370
SHAPE01969,45.808483,10.959483,371
SHAPE01969,45.8085,10.959538,372
SHAPE01969,45.808563,10.959682,373
SHAPE01969,45.808876,10.96012,374
SHAPE01969,45.808956,10.960253,375
SHAPE01969,45.80901,10.960402,376
SHAPE01969,45.809044,10.960585,377
SHAPE01969,45.809105,10.961065,378
SHAPE01969,45.809128,10.961247,379
SHAPE01969,45.809116,10.961475,380
SHAPE01969,45.809013,10.961954,381
SHAPE01969,45.808983,10.962754,382
SHAPE01969,45.808994,10.962925,383
SHAPE01969,45.80907,10.963144,384
SHAPE01969,45.80918,10.963373,385
SHAPE01969,45.80921,10.963548,386
SHAPE01969,45.80921,10.963685,387
SHAPE01969,45.809174,10.963905,388
SHAPE01969,45.809116,10.964107,389
SHAPE01969,45.809017,10.96435,390
SHAPE01969,45.80888,10.964607,391
SHAPE01969,45.808826,10.965123,392
SHAPE01969,45.808712,10.965514,393
SHAPE01969,45.80869,10.965893,394
SHAPE01969,45.80871,10.966139,395
SHAPE01969,45.80869,10.966297,396
SHAPE01969,45.80861,10.966817,397
SHAPE01969,45.80859,10.967175,398
SHAPE01969,45.808613,10.967515,399
SHAPE01969,45.808693,10.967857,400
SHAPE01969,45.808693,10.967857,401
SHAPE01969,45.80874,10.96805,402
SHAPE01969,45.808754,10.968328,403
SHAPE01969,45.808716,10.968762,404
SHAPE01969,45.808765,10.968938,405
SHAPE01969,45.808865,10.969256,406
SHAPE01969,45.808937,10.969386,407
SHAPE01969,45.809,10.969506,408
SHAPE01969,45.80903,10.969623,409
SHAPE01969,45.809032,10.96977,410
SHAPE01969,45.809002,10.969949,411
SHAPE01969,45.80891,10.97023,412
SHAPE01969,45.808895,10.970386,413
SHAPE01969,45.808903,10.970596,414
SHAPE01969,45.808903,10.970731,415
SHAPE01969,45.8089,10.970838,416
SHAPE01969,45.80886,10.970918,417
SHAPE01969,45.8088,10.970955,418
SHAPE01969,45.808613,10.970993,419
SHAPE01969,45.80839,10.970983,420
SHAPE01969,45.808186,10.97099,421
SHAPE01969,45.808117,10.970937,422
SHAPE01969,45.808075,10.970905,423
SHAPE01969,45.808037,10.970854,424
SHAPE01973,46.154823,11.733092,1
SHAPE01973,46.154747,11.733249,2
SHAPE01973,46.154697,11.733485,3
SHAPE01973,46.15455,11.733718,4
SHAPE01973,46.15445,11.733867,5
SHAPE01973,46.1544,11.734021,6
SHAPE01973,46.1544,11.73415,7
SHAPE01973,46.154434,11.734313,8
SHAPE01973,46.1545,11.734414,9
SHAPE01973,46.154697,11.734611,10
SHAPE01973,46.15486,11.734848,11
SHAPE01973,46.154995,11.735165,12
SHAPE01973,46.155083,11.735448,13
SHAPE01973,46.155087,11.735681,14
SHAPE01973,46.15501,11.735891,15
SHAPE01973,46.154858,11.736051,16
SHAPE01973,46.15477,11.736116,17
SHAPE01973,46.154625,11.736154,18
SHAPE01973,46.153076,11.736072,19
SHAPE01973,46.152893,11.736031,20
SHAPE01973,46.15271,11.735951,21
SHAPE01973,46.152584,11.73584,22
SHAPE01973,46.15235,11.735599,23
SHAPE01973,46.15204,11.735175,24
SHAPE01973,46.151672,11.734481,25
SHAPE01973,46.15162,11.73444,26
SHAPE01973,46.151554,11.734392,27
SHAPE01973,46.15137,11.734404,28
SHAPE01973,46.151257,11.73444,29
SHAPE01973,46.149796,11.734908,30
SHAPE01973,46.14966,11.734953,31
SHAPE01973,46.14957,11.734981,32
SHAPE01973,46.14957,11.734981,33
SHAPE01973,46.14951,11.735001,34
SHAPE01973,46.14947,11.735018,35
SHAPE01973,46.149353,11.735068,36
SHAPE01973,46.149208,11.735118,37
SHAPE01973,46.149055,11.73512,38
SHAPE01973,46.148876,11.735104,39
SHAPE01973,46.148857,11.735102,40
SHAPE01973,46.14856,11.735084,41
SHAPE01973,46.14856,11.735084,42
SHAPE01973,46.148285,11.735067,43
SHAPE01973,46.147896,11.735068,44
SHAPE01973,46.147575,11.735092,45
SHAPE01973,46.147118,11.735123,46
SHAPE01973,46.146008,11.735363,47
SHAPE01973,46.14493,11.735894,48
SHAPE01973,46.14337,11.737535,49
SHAPE01973,46.14201,11.73972,50
SHAPE01973,46.140896,11.742319,51
SHAPE01973,46.140347,11.744232,52
SHAPE01973,46.14029,11.745074,53
SHAPE01973,46.139774,11.772751,54
SHAPE01973,46.139786,11.773145,55
SHAPE01973,46.13975,11.773357,56
SHAPE01973,46.139675,11.773396,57
SHAPE01973,46.139618,11.773477,58
SHAPE01973,46.13959,11.773561,59
SHAPE01973,46.13959,11.773705,60
SHAPE01973,46.13965,11.773843,61
SHAPE01973,46.13969,11.773883,62
SHAPE01973,46.13974,11.773908,63
SHAPE01973,46.13978,11.773913,64
SHAPE01973,46.139812,11.773908,65
SHAPE01973,46.139893,11.773857,66
SHAPE01973,46.139942,11.77378,67
SHAPE01973,46.14017,11.773657,68
SHAPE01973,46.140465,11.773695,69
SHAPE01973,46.140533,11.773727,70
SHAPE01973,46.140533,11.773727,71
SHAPE01973,46.14061,11.773764,72
SHAPE01973,46.140774,11.77384,73
SHAPE01973,46.14117,11.774112,74
SHAPE01973,46.14139,11.774295,75
SHAPE01973,46.141533,11.774414,76
SHAPE01973,46.141747,11.774626,77
SHAPE01973,46.14185,11.774808,78
SHAPE01973,46.141964,11.775096,79
SHAPE01973,46.142094,11.775444,80
SHAPE01973,46.142197,11.775824,81
SHAPE01973,46.142414,11.776853,82
SHAPE01973,46.14266,11.77791,83
SHAPE01973,46.142807,11.778599,84
SHAPE01973,46.142868,11.778749,85
SHAPE01973,46.14307,11.779077,86
SHAPE01973,46.143406,11.779697,87
SHAPE01973,46.143536,11.779983,88
SHAPE01973,46.143597,11.780185,89
SHAPE01973,46.14366,11.78054,90
SHAPE01973,46.14372,11.780973,91
SHAPE01973,46.14372,11.781233,92
SHAPE01973,46.14368,11.781573,93
SHAPE01973,46.14359,11.781859,94
SHAPE01973,46.1435,11.782186,95
SHAPE01973,46.143486,11.782415,96
SHAPE01973,46.14349,11.782646,97
SHAPE01973,46.143524,11.782854,98
SHAPE01973,46.1436,11.783002,99
SHAPE01973,46.144012,11.783416,100
SHAPE01973,46.144096,11.783511,101
SHAPE01973,46.14426,11.783813,102
SHAPE01973,46.144444,11.784232,103
SHAPE01973,46.14446,11.784263,104
SHAPE01973,46.144485,11.784328,105
SHAPE01973,46.144543,11.784483,106
SHAPE01973,46.144756,11.784988,107
SHAPE01973,46.14495,11.785296,108
SHAPE01973,46.145023,11.785407,109
SHAPE01973,46.14519,11.78571,110
SHAPE01973,46.145237,11.78579,111
SHAPE01973,46.14539,11.78606,112
SHAPE01973,46.14539,11.78606,113
SHAPE01973,46.14596,11.787062,114
SHAPE01973,46.146053,11.787414,115
SHAPE01973,46.146183,11.788129,116
SHAPE01973,46.14637,11.788857,117
SHAPE01973,46.146507,11.789253,118
SHAPE01973,46.14666,11.789546,119
SHAPE01973,46.146854,11.789778,120
SHAPE01973,46.14692,11.789852,121
SHAPE01973,46.147133,11.790069,122
SHAPE01973,46.147263,11.790169,123
SHAPE01973,46.147476,11.79028,124
SHAPE01973,46.14819,11.790605,125
SHAPE01973,46.148617,11.790908,126
SHAPE01973,46.14894,11.791108,127
SHAPE01973,46.149292,11.791222,128
SHAPE01973,46.149548,11.791304,129
SHAPE01973,46.14968,11.791475,130
SHAPE01973,46.14989,11.791749,131
SHAPE01973,46.14992,11.791795,132
SHAPE01973,46.14992,11.791795,133
SHAPE01973,46.15009,11.792041,134
SHAPE01973,46.150177,11.792214,135
SHAPE01973,46.150284,11.792505,136
SHAPE01973,46.150352,11.792791,137
SHAPE01973,46.15038,11.79294,138
SHAPE01973,46.1504,11.793124,139
SHAPE01973,46.150417,11.793427,140
SHAPE01973,46.15043,11.793625,141
SHAPE01973,46.15045,11.793996,142
SHAPE01973,46.150463,11.794107,143
SHAPE01973,46.150486,11.794193,144
SHAPE01973,46.150517,11.79427,145
SHAPE01973,46.150543,11.794323,146
SHAPE01973,46.15062,11.794473,147
SHAPE01973,46.15062,11.794473,148
SHAPE01973,46.150734,11.794695,149
SHAPE01973,46.15081,11.794856,150
SHAPE01973,46.150898,11.795091,151
SHAPE01973,46.150925,11.795209,152
SHAPE01973,46.150955,11.795355,153
SHAPE01973,46.150974,11.795458,154
SHAPE01973,46.150986,11.795582,155
SHAPE01973,46.150986,11.795709,156
SHAPE01973,46.150974,11.795931,157
SHAPE01973,46.15097,11.795989,158
SHAPE01973,46.150948,11.796167,159
SHAPE01973,46.150906,11.796496,160
SHAPE01973,46.15089,11.796625,161
SHAPE01973,46.150867,11.79686,162
SHAPE01973,46.15086,11.796983,163
SHAPE01973,46.150852,11.797064,164
SHAPE01973,46.150845,11.797204,165
SHAPE01973,46.150833,11.797302,166
SHAPE01973,46.150806,11.797397,167
SHAPE01973,46.150784,11.797483,168
SHAPE01973,46.150764,11.797604,169
SHAPE01973,46.150745,11.797726,170
SHAPE01973,46.15073,11.797884,171
SHAPE01973,46.150726,11.797983,172
SHAPE01973,46.15073,11.798066,173
SHAPE01973,46.15075,11.798294,174
SHAPE01973,46.150753,11.798325,175
SHAPE01973,46.150772,11.798444,176
SHAPE01973,46.150776,11.79848,177
SHAPE01973,46.150837,11.798837,178
SHAPE01973,46.15088,11.799059,179
SHAPE01973,46.15093,11.79938,180
SHAPE01973,46.15103,11.799729,181
SHAPE01973,46.151062,11.79981,182
SHAPE01973,46.151077,11.79984,183
SHAPE01973,46.151226,11.800132,184
SHAPE01973,46.151268,11.80019,185
SHAPE01973,46.15135,11.800302,186
SHAPE01973,46.151474,11.800427,187
SHAPE01973,46.15174,11.800717,188
SHAPE01973,46.151894,11.800852,189
SHAPE01973,46.151894,11.800852,190
SHAPE01973,46.151966,11.800916,191
SHAPE01973,46.15236,11.801221,192
SHAPE01973,46.152485,11.801339,193
SHAPE01973,46.152824,11.801801,194
SHAPE01973,46.15296,11.802027,195
SHAPE01973,46.154068,11.803733,196
SHAPE01973,46.154213,11.803938,197
SHAPE01973,46.154423,11.804148,198
SHAPE01973,46.15447,11.804195,199
SHAPE01973,46.154556,11.804293,200
SHAPE01973,46.154644,11.804427,201
SHAPE01973,46.154804,11.804699,202
SHAPE01973,46.154816,11.804721,203
SHAPE01973,46.154835,11.804752,204
SHAPE01973,46.154854,11.80478,205
SHAPE01973,46.154877,11.804839,206
SHAPE01973,46.154892,11.804914,207
SHAPE01973,46.154896,11.804999,208
SHAPE01973,46.154858,11.805085,209
SHAPE01973,46.1548,11.805214,210
SHAPE01973,46.15473,11.805355,211
SHAPE01973,46.154617,11.805611,212
SHAPE01973,46.154568,11.805778,213
SHAPE01973,46.154556,11.80585,214
SHAPE01973,46.154507,11.806025,215
SHAPE01973,46.154503,11.806134,216
SHAPE01973,46.15449,11.806224,217
SHAPE01973,46.15449,11.806224,218
SHAPE01973,46.154488,11.806341,219
SHAPE01973,46.154488,11.806467,220
SHAPE01973,46.15451,11.806625,221
SHAPE01973,46.15464,11.807178,222
SHAPE01973,46.15473,11.807477,223
SHAPE01973,46.15477,11.807648,224
SHAPE01973,46.15514,11.810641,225
SHAPE01973,46.15526,11.811479,226
SHAPE01973,46.155315,11.81188,227
SHAPE01973,46.155376,11.812303,228
SHAPE01973,46.155464,11.812653,229
SHAPE01973,46.155613,11.813119,230
SHAPE01973,46.155865,11.813719,231
SHAPE01973,46.155872,11.813938,232
SHAPE01973,46.155865,11.814006,233
SHAPE01973,46.15583,11.814039,234
SHAPE01973,46.155807,11.814087,235
SHAPE01973,46.155796,11.814141,236
SHAPE01973,46.155804,11.814198,237
SHAPE01973,46.15582,11.814248,238
SHAPE01973,46.155846,11.814282,239
SHAPE01973,46.155876,11.814304,240
SHAPE01973,46.15591,11.814311,241
SHAPE01973,46.155964,11.814371,242
SHAPE01973,46.156116,11.814453,243
SHAPE01973,46.156258,11.814637,244
SHAPE01973,46.156445,11.815091,245
SHAPE01973,46.156475,11.815162,246
SHAPE01973,46.156475,11.815162,247
SHAPE01973,46.157032,11.816504,248
SHAPE01973,46.157406,11.817323,249
SHAPE01973,46.15763,11.817611,250
SHAPE01973,46.157833,11.817812,251
SHAPE01973,46.15981,11.819558,252
SHAPE01973,46.160103,11.819819,253
SHAPE01973,46.16056,11.820223,254
SHAPE01973,46.16073,11.820356,255
SHAPE01973,46.16073,11.820356,256
SHAPE01973,46.160778,11.820397,257
SHAPE01973,46.160877,11.82047,258
SHAPE01973,46.160984,11.820532,259
SHAPE01973,46.161106,11.820579,260
SHAPE01973,46.161236,11.820623,261
SHAPE01973,46.16147,11.820674,262
SHAPE01973,46.1619,11.820755,263
SHAPE01973,46.162388,11.820839,264
SHAPE01973,46.162617,11.820878,265
SHAPE01973,46.16356,11.821052,266
SHAPE01973,46.166004,11.821362,267
SHAPE01973,46.167217,11.82151,268
SHAPE01973,46.167828,11.821582,269
SHAPE01973,46.168423,11.821666,270
SHAPE01973,46.16861,11.821704,271
SHAPE01973,46.168972,11.821812,272
SHAPE01973,46.16988,11.822092,273
SHAPE01973,46.170135,11.822305,274
SHAPE01973,46.170322,11.822545,275
SHAPE01973,46.17048,11.822768,276
SHAPE01973,46.170494,11.82288,277
SHAPE01973,46.17047,11.822996,278
SHAPE01973,46.170437,11.823079,279
SHAPE01973,46.17042,11.823188,280
SHAPE01973,46.170433,11.823283,281
SHAPE01973,46.170467,11.823366,282
SHAPE01973,46.170525,11.823428,283
SHAPE01973,46.170586,11.82346,284
SHAPE01973,46.17066,11.823456,285
SHAPE01973,46.17072,11.823418,286
SHAPE01973,46.170776,11.823339,287
SHAPE01973,46.17084,11.823311,288
SHAPE01973,46.17093,11.823342,289
SHAPE01973,46.171055,11.823503,290
SHAPE01973,46.171307,11.823844,291
SHAPE01973,46.171345,11.823954,292
SHAPE01973,46.171432,11.824293,293
SHAPE01973,46.17144,11.824331,294
SHAPE01973,46.171482,11.824586,295
SHAPE01973,46.171482,11.824586,296
SHAPE01973,46.171566,11.825109,297
SHAPE01973,46.171623,11.82539,298
SHAPE01973,46.171684,11.825583,299
SHAPE01973,46.17174,11.82574,300
SHAPE01973,46.17181,11.825871,301
SHAPE01973,46.171993,11.826082,302
SHAPE01973,46.172165,11.826217,303
SHAPE01973,46.172318,11.826324,304
SHAPE01973,46.173622,11.827087,305
SHAPE01973,46.1745,11.827615,306
SHAPE01973,46.1747,11.827729,307
SHAPE01973,46.174732,11.827747,308
SHAPE01973,46.17472,11.827785,309
SHAPE01973,46.17469,11.827912,310
SHAPE01973,46.17448,11.828644,311
SHAPE01973,46.17448,11.828644,312
SHAPE01973,46.17469,11.827912,313
SHAPE01973,46.17472,11.827785,314
SHAPE01973,46.174732,11.827747,315
SHAPE01973,46.174896,11.827845,316
SHAPE01973,46.175213,11.828036,317
SHAPE01973,46.175293,11.828066,318
SHAPE01973,46.175404,11.828106,319
SHAPE01973,46.17551,11.828136,320
SHAPE01973,46.17557,11.828179,321
SHAPE01973,46.175613,11.828268,322
SHAPE01973,46.175625,11.828334,323
SHAPE01973,46.175648,11.828531,324
SHAPE01973,46.17567,11.828746,325
SHAPE01973,46.17568,11.828798,326
SHAPE01973,46.175724,11.829165,327
SHAPE01973,46.175735,11.829268,328
SHAPE01973,46.175743,11.8294,329
SHAPE01973,46.175755,11.829534,330
SHAPE01973,46.175743,11.829627,331
SHAPE01973,46.175724,11.82984,332
SHAPE01973,46.175663,11.830497,333
SHAPE01973,46.175686,11.830523,334
SHAPE01973,46.175724,11.830537,335
SHAPE01973,46.175747,11.83055,336
SHAPE01973,46.175976,11.830544,337
SHAPE01973,46.176342,11.830567,338
SHAPE01973,46.17639,11.830569,339
SHAPE01973,46.177208,11.830599,340
SHAPE01973,46.177242,11.830615,341
SHAPE01973,46.177296,11.830679,342
SHAPE01973,46.17733,11.830742,343
SHAPE01973,46.177418,11.830953,344
SHAPE01973,46.177494,11.83113,345
SHAPE01973,46.1775,11.831152,346
SHAPE01973,46.177536,11.831222,347
SHAPE01973,46.17759,11.831333,348
SHAPE01973,46.17759,11.831333,349
SHAPE01973,46.177597,11.831348,350
SHAPE01973,46.177643,11.831435,351
SHAPE01973,46.177704,11.831553,352
SHAPE01973,46.177788,11.831719,353
SHAPE01973,46.177853,11.831832,354
SHAPE01973,46.17789,11.831897,355
SHAPE01973,46.177925,11.831938,356
SHAPE01973,46.17795,11.831957,357
SHAPE01973,46.178158,11.832075,358
SHAPE01973,46.178394,11.832192,359
SHAPE01973,46.178604,11.832291,360
SHAPE01973,46.17879,11.832376,361
SHAPE01973,46.178947,11.832454,362
SHAPE01973,46.17906,11.832493,363
SHAPE01973,46.179157,11.832505,364
SHAPE01973,46.179417,11.832465,365
SHAPE01973,46.179535,11.832446,366
SHAPE01973,46.179554,11.832441,367
SHAPE01973,46.179554,11.832441,368
SHAPE01973,46.179962,11.832334,369
SHAPE01973,46.180008,11.832322,370
SHAPE01973,46.181164,11.832016,371
SHAPE01973,46.181435,11.831946,372
SHAPE01973,46.181458,11.831939,373
SHAPE01973,46.18153,11.831921,374
SHAPE01973,46.18231,11.831716,375
SHAPE01973,46.18235,11.831704,376
SHAPE01973,46.18235,11.831704,377
SHAPE01973,46.182392,11.831693,378
SHAPE01973,46.18377,11.831324,379
SHAPE01973,46.1858,11.830778,380
SHAPE01973,46.185818,11.830772,381
SHAPE01973,46.18593,11.830745,382
SHAPE01973,46.18689,11.830502,383
SHAPE01973,46.18689,11.830502,384
SHAPE01973,46.18706,11.830459,385
SHAPE01973,46.18741,11.830371,386
SHAPE01973,46.187603,11.83027,387
SHAPE01973,46.18798,11.830058,388
SHAPE01973,46.18828,11.829903,389
SHAPE01973,46.188572,11.829739,390
SHAPE01973,46.188965,11.829565,391
SHAPE01973,46.189083,11.829515,392
SHAPE01973,46.189774,11.828979,393
SHAPE01973,46.189926,11.828788,394
SHAPE01973,46.19007,11.828667,395
SHAPE01973,46.190273,11.828454,396
SHAPE01973,46.190434,11.828406,397
SHAPE01973,46.190617,11.828371,398
SHAPE01973,46.190685,11.828382,399
SHAPE01973,46.190712,11.828387,400
SHAPE01977,46.193577,11.132497,1
SHAPE01977,46.19359,11.132424,2
SHAPE01977,46.19362,11.132335,3
SHAPE01977,46.19361,11.132232,4
SHAPE01977,46.193596,11.132147,5
SHAPE01977,46.19355,11.132121,6
SHAPE01977,46.193287,11.131918,7
SHAPE01977,46.19307,11.131689,8
SHAPE01977,46.192535,11.131208,9
SHAPE01977,46.192417,11.131099,10
SHAPE01977,46.192135,11.130842,11
SHAPE01977,46.191086,11.129872,12
SHAPE01977,46.190964,11.129758,13
SHAPE01977,46.19074,11.129552,14
SHAPE01977,46.18994,11.128817,15
SHAPE01977,46.189445,11.128366,16
SHAPE01977,46.189045,11.127996,17
SHAPE01977,46.188065,11.12709,18
SHAPE01977,46.187714,11.126741,19
SHAPE01977,46.18752,11.126554,20
SHAPE01977,46.18722,11.126282,21
SHAPE01977,46.18696,11.126037,22
SHAPE01977,46.186337,11.125465,23
SHAPE01977,46.185772,11.124956,24
SHAPE01977,46.185368,11.124649,25
SHAPE01977,46.185024,11.124393,26
SHAPE01977,46.18327,11.123288,27
SHAPE01977,46.182156,11.122626,28
SHAPE01977,46.182156,11.122626,29
SHAPE01977,46.182053,11.122565,30
SHAPE01977,46.181496,11.122234,31
SHAPE01977,46.180866,11.121908,32
SHAPE01977,46.18035,11.121654,33
SHAPE01977,46.17999,11.121529,34
SHAPE01977,46.179607,11.121496,35
SHAPE01977,46.17921,11.12155,36
SHAPE01977,46.178795,11.121718,37
SHAPE01977,46.178215,11.122066,38
SHAPE01977,46.177635,11.122419,39
SHAPE01977,46.177452,11.122533,40
SHAPE01977,46.177258,11.122635,41
SHAPE01977,46.17707,11.122684,42
SHAPE01977,46.176884,11.122687,43
SHAPE01977,46.1767,11.122644,44
SHAPE01977,46.17614,11.122501,45
SHAPE01977,46.175415,11.122398,46
SHAPE01977,46.17532,11.122378,47
SHAPE01977,46.175274,11.122364,48
SHAPE01977,46.175232,11.122339,49
SHAPE01977,46.17514,11.122282,50
SHAPE01977,46.1751,11.122252,51
SHAPE01977,46.175045,11.12222,52
SHAPE01977,46.174946,11.122082,53
SHAPE01977,46.17494,11.122055,54
SHAPE01977,46.174927,11.122031,55
SHAPE01977,46.17491,11.122013,56
SHAPE01977,46.174892,11.122003,57
SHAPE01977,46.174873,11.121999,58
SHAPE01977,46.174747,11.121862,59
SHAPE01977,46.1747,11.121758,60
SHAPE01977,46.17455,11.121433,61
SHAPE01977,46.174324,11.121012,62
SHAPE01977,46.174103,11.120765,63
SHAPE01977,46.173862,11.12063,64
SHAPE01977,46.17381,11.120609,65
SHAPE01977,46.17381,11.120609,66
SHAPE01977,46.17316,11.120359,67
SHAPE01977,46.172756,11.120057,68
SHAPE01977,46.171745,11.119262,69
SHAPE01977,46.170593,11.1182,70
SHAPE01977,46.170055,11.117703,71
SHAPE01977,46.16979,11.117432,72
SHAPE01977,46.169712,11.117352,73
SHAPE01977,46.169113,11.116735,74
SHAPE01977,46.16898,11.11657,75
SHAPE01977,46.168274,11.115726,76
SHAPE01977,46.168053,11.115387,77
SHAPE01977,46.16781,11.115011,78
SHAPE01977,46.167477,11.114499,79
SHAPE01977,46.167072,11.113875,80
SHAPE01977,46.166958,11.113694,81
SHAPE01977,46.166817,11.113463,82
SHAPE01977,46.166733,11.113315,83
SHAPE01977,46.166622,11.113184,84
SHAPE01977,46.166485,11.11307,85
SHAPE01977,46.166485,11.11307,86
SHAPE01977,46.166378,11.11298,87
SHAPE01977,46.166206,11.112845,88
SHAPE01977,46.164825,11.112078,89
SHAPE01977,46.164555,11.111929,90
SHAPE01977,46.164215,11.111723,91
SHAPE01977,46.163876,11.111474,92
SHAPE01977,46.16329,11.110883,93
SHAPE01977,46.162697,11.110243,94
SHAPE01977,46.162426,11.109957,95
SHAPE01977,46.16199,11.109498,96
SHAPE01977,46.159386,11.106992,97
SHAPE01977,46.155933,11.103805,98
SHAPE01977,46.15521,11.103121,99
SHAPE01977,46.154915,11.102847,100
SHAPE01977,46.154594,11.102597,101
SHAPE01977,46.15421,11.102348,102
SHAPE01977,46.152725,11.101576,103
SHAPE01977,46.15224,11.101323,104
SHAPE01977,46.15183,11.101151,105
SHAPE01977,46.15151,11.101053,106
SHAPE01977,46.15111,11.100895,107
SHAPE01977,46.15077,11.100842,108
SHAPE01977,46.150776,11.100783,109
SHAPE01977,46.15077,11.100724,110
SHAPE01977,46.15075,11.10067,111
SHAPE01977,46.150723,11.100624,112
SHAPE01977,46.15069,11.100593,113
SHAPE01977,46.150646,11.100576,114
SHAPE01977,46.150604,11.100578,115
SHAPE01977,46.150562,11.100598,116
SHAPE01977,46.150528,11.100635,117
SHAPE01977,46.150505,11.100683,118
SHAPE01977,46.15031,11.100493,119
SHAPE01977,46.150078,11.10035,120
SHAPE01977,46.15004,11.100327,121
SHAPE01977,46.14971,11.100216,122
SHAPE01977,46.148376,11.099767,123
SHAPE01977,46.147697,11.099626,124
SHAPE01977,46.14751,11.099608,125
SHAPE01977,46.147484,11.099606,126
SHAPE01977,46.14715,11.099574,127
SHAPE01977,46.14659,11.099601,128
SHAPE01977,46.145557,11.099642,129
SHAPE01977,46.145058,11.09969,130
SHAPE01977,46.144817,11.099658,131
SHAPE01977,46.144684,11.099569,132
SHAPE01977,46.14459,11.099435,133
SHAPE01977,46.14456,11.099348,134
SHAPE01977,46.144516,11.099269,135
SHAPE01977,46.14446,11.099211,136
SHAPE01977,46.144386,11.099181,137
SHAPE01977,46.144325,11.099181,138
SHAPE01977,46.144238,11.099223,139
SHAPE01977,46.14415,11.099349,140
SHAPE01977,46.144123,11.099457,141
SHAPE01977,46.14412,11.099547,142
SHAPE01977,46.144135,11.09965,143
SHAPE01977,46.144115,11.099855,144
SHAPE01977,46.14407,11.100071,145
SHAPE01977,46.143925,11.100261,146
SHAPE01977,46.143875,11.100329,147
SHAPE01977,46.14369,11.10059,148
SHAPE01977,46.143513,11.100915,149
SHAPE01977,46.143394,11.101161,150
SHAPE01977,46.143284,11.101423,151
SHAPE01977,46.14281,11.102581,152
SHAPE01977,46.14261,11.103076,153
SHAPE01977,46.14239,11.103585,154
SHAPE01977,46.142258,11.10397,155
SHAPE01977,46.142185,11.10411,156
SHAPE01977,46.142136,11.104189,157
SHAPE01977,46.142082,11.104284,158
SHAPE01977,46.14206,11.104304,159
SHAPE01977,46.142036,11.104328,160
SHAPE01977,46.142006,11.104366,161
SHAPE01977,46.141968,11.104403,162
SHAPE01977,46.14195,11.104422,163
SHAPE01977,46.14192,11.10444,164
SHAPE01977,46.14189,11.104452,165
SHAPE01977,46.141853,11.104466,166
SHAPE01977,46.14182,11.104478,167
SHAPE01977,46.14179,11.104499,168
SHAPE01977,46.141766,11.104531,169
SHAPE01977,46.141754,11.104567,170
SHAPE01977,46.141754,11.104598,171
SHAPE01977,46.141758,11.104658,172
SHAPE01977,46.14177,11.104697,173
SHAPE01977,46.141785,11.104731,174
SHAPE01977,46.141804,11.10476,175
SHAPE01977,46.14181,11.104856,176
SHAPE01977,46.14181,11.104939,177
SHAPE01977,46.1418,11.10507,178
SHAPE01977,46.141575,11.105628,179
SHAPE01977,46.14136,11.106147,180
SHAPE01977,46.14125,11.106438,181
SHAPE01977,46.141064,11.106894,182
SHAPE01977,46.141026,11.106977,183
SHAPE01977,46.140987,11.107063,184
SHAPE01977,46.140953,11.10714,185
SHAPE01977,46.140884,11.107278,186
SHAPE01977,46.140812,11.107411,187
SHAPE01977,46.1407,11.107591,188
SHAPE01977,46.140575,11.107749,189
SHAPE01977,46.140312,11.108015,190
SHAPE01977,46.139973,11.108248,191
SHAPE01977,46.13982,11.108335,192
SHAPE01977,46.1396,11.108462,193
SHAPE01977,46.139248,11.108622,194
SHAPE01977,46.138905,11.108781,195
SHAPE01977,46.138786,11.108837,196
SHAPE01977,46.138702,11.108876,197
SHAPE01977,46.138348,11.109036,198
SHAPE01977,46.1383,11.109058,199
SHAPE01977,46.138256,11.109079,200
SHAPE01977,46.138123,11.109044,201
SHAPE01977,46.138042,11.108987,202
SHAPE01977,46.138016,11.108955,203
SHAPE01977,46.137985,11.108937,204
SHAPE01977,46.13795,11.108934,205
SHAPE01977,46.137917,11.108948,206
SHAPE01977,46.13789,11.108975,207
SHAPE01977,46.13787,11.109015,208
SHAPE01977,46.137863,11.109057,209
SHAPE01977,46.13786,11.109101,210
SHAPE01977,46.13787,11.109141,211
SHAPE01977,46.13781,11.10923,212
SHAPE01977,46.137737,11.109324,213
SHAPE01977,46.137634,11.109385,214
SHAPE01977,46.13708,11.10966,215
SHAPE01977,46.13708,11.10966,216
SHAPE01977,46.13693,11.109735,217
SHAPE01977,46.13599,11.110202,218
SHAPE01977,46.135914,11.110237,219
SHAPE01977,46.135853,11.110266,220
SHAPE01977,46.134876,11.11075,221
SHAPE01977,46.134823,11.110775,222
SHAPE01977,46.134792,11.110787,223
SHAPE01977,46.13434,11.110912,224
SHAPE01977,46.134247,11.110938,225
SHAPE01977,46.13416,11.110944,226
SHAPE01977,46.134,11.110954,227
SHAPE01977,46.133717,11.110973,228
SHAPE01977,46.13305,11.110945,229
SHAPE01977,46.132824,11.110935,230
SHAPE01977,46.132248,11.110717,231
SHAPE01977,46.131355,11.110378,232
SHAPE01977,46.130882,11.110199,233
SHAPE01977,46.128967,11.109471,234
SHAPE01977,46.126717,11.108059,235
SHAPE01977,46.126045,11.107722,236
SHAPE01977,46.125763,11.107602,237
SHAPE01977,46.12566,11.107566,238
SHAPE01977,46.12267,11.106641,239
SHAPE01977,46.1211,11.106124,240
SHAPE01977,46.120304,11.105928,241
SHAPE01977,46.119946,11.105902,242
SHAPE01977,46.119568,11.105924,243
SHAPE01977,46.11913,11.105963,244
SHAPE01977,46.1187,11.10601,245
SHAPE01977,46.11857,11.106024,246
SHAPE01977,46.118458,11.10604,247
SHAPE01977,46.118202,11.106066,248
SHAPE01977,46.116627,11.106248,249
SHAPE01977,46.116524,11.106257,250
SHAPE01977,46.116447,11.106265,251
SHAPE01977,46.116314,11.106278,252
SHAPE01977,46.116264,11.106282,253
SHAPE01977,46.115597,11.106347,254
SHAPE01977,46.114822,11.106446,255
SHAPE01977,46.11454,11.10654,256
SHAPE01977,46.114468,11.106534,257
SHAPE01977,46.11438,11.10651,258
SHAPE01977,46.114326,11.106434,259
SHAPE01977,46.11425,11.106366,260
SHAPE01977,46.11419,11.106342,261
SHAPE01977,46.114124,11.106334,262
SHAPE01977,46.11404,11.106338,263
SHAPE01977,46.11396,11.106353,264
SHAPE01977,46.11389,11.106372,265
SHAPE01977,46.113827,11.106409,266
SHAPE01977,46.113773,11.106477,267
SHAPE01977,46.113724,11.106563,268
SHAPE01977,46.1137,11.106633,269
SHAPE01977,46.11369,11.106708,270
SHAPE01977,46.113644,11.106773,271
SHAPE01977,46.113583,11.106839,272
SHAPE01977,46.113117,11.107004,273
SHAPE01977,46.112526,11.107201,274
SHAPE01977,46.112125,11.10734,275
SHAPE01977,46.111725,11.10748,276
SHAPE01977,46.110424,11.107915,277
SHAPE01977,46.108387,11.108619,278
SHAPE01977,46.108387,11.108619,279
SHAPE01977,46.105457,11.109632,280
SHAPE01977,46.105343,11.109639,281
SHAPE01977,46.10527,11.10961,282
SHAPE01977,46.105213,11.109562,283
SHAPE01977,46.105186,11.109464,284
SHAPE01977,46.105194,11.109248,285
SHAPE01977,46.105083,11.109473,286
SHAPE01977,46.104984,11.109636,287
SHAPE01977,46.104813,11.109787,288
SHAPE01977,46.104618,11.10992,289
SHAPE01977,46.104427,11.109978,290
SHAPE01977,46.104156,11.110071,291
SHAPE01977,46.10321,11.110394,292
SHAPE01977,46.10315,11.110417,293
SHAPE01977,46.103065,11.110449,294
SHAPE01977,46.10268,11.110578,295
SHAPE01977,46.102295,11.110707,296
SHAPE01977,46.101624,11.110929,297
SHAPE01977,46.10103,11.111122,298
SHAPE01977,46.100807,11.111197,299
SHAPE01977,46.100723,11.111226,300
SHAPE01977,46.100086,11.111444,301
SHAPE01977,46.099426,11.11167,302
SHAPE01977,46.099365,11.111691,303
SHAPE01977,46.098648,11.111935,304
SHAPE01977,46.098576,11.111955,305
SHAPE01977,46.098347,11.112037,306
SHAPE01977,46.098152,11.112102,307
SHAPE01977,46.09769,11.112184,308
SHAPE01977,46.09755,11.112174,309
SHAPE01977,46.097385,11.112114,310
SHAPE01977,46.097244,11.112003,311
SHAPE01977,46.097122,11.111895,312
SHAPE01977,46.09694,11.111722,313
SHAPE01977,46.096745,11.111482,314
SHAPE01977,46.0965,11.111318,315
SHAPE01977,46.09625,11.111251,316
SHAPE01977,46.09599,11.111256,317
SHAPE01977,46.095795,11.111313,318
SHAPE01977,46.095715,11.111514,319
SHAPE01977,46.09562,11.111588,320
SHAPE01977,46.095493,11.111775,321
SHAPE01977,46.095432,11.111888,322
SHAPE01977,46.095325,11.112167,323
SHAPE01977,46.095222,11.112622,324
SHAPE01977,46.095123,11.112966,325
SHAPE01977,46.094917,11.113306,326
SHAPE01977,46.0947,11.113475,327
SHAPE01977,46.094402,11.113715,328
SHAPE01977,46.094387,11.113724,329
SHAPE01977,46.09374,11.114085,330
SHAPE01977,46.09306,11.114463,331
SHAPE01977,46.09301,11.114488,332
SHAPE01977,46.09295,11.114509,333
SHAPE01977,46.092922,11.114492,334
SHAPE01977,46.092896,11.114484,335
SHAPE01977,46.092846,11.11447,336
SHAPE01977,46.092773,11.114492,337
SHAPE01977,46.09272,11.114517,338
SHAPE01977,46.092674,11.114537,339
SHAPE01977,46.092648,11.114549,340
SHAPE01977,46.092587,11.114592,341
SHAPE01977,46.092514,11.114664,342
SHAPE01977,46.092464,11.114757,343
SHAPE01977,46.092438,11.114828,344
SHAPE01977,46.092365,11.114885,345
SHAPE01977,46.09223,11.114962,346
SHAPE01977,46.091927,11.115133,347
SHAPE01977,46.091877,11.115163,348
SHAPE01977,46.091816,11.115198,349
SHAPE01977,46.09145,11.11541,350
SHAPE01977,46.09145,11.11541,351
SHAPE01977,46.091236,11.115533,352
SHAPE01977,46.091057,11.115637,353
SHAPE01977,46.090607,11.115906,354
SHAPE01977,46.089905,11.116313,355
SHAPE01977,46.089825,11.11636,356
SHAPE01977,46.088703,11.11701,357
SHAPE01977,46.0883,11.117244,358
SHAPE01977,46.08821,11.117289,359
SHAPE01977,46.08802,11.117397,360
SHAPE01977,46.087135,11.117899,361
SHAPE01977,46.086246,11.118404,362
SHAPE01977,46.086014,11.118535,363
SHAPE01977,46.085903,11.118563,364
SHAPE01977,46.085823,11.118551,365
SHAPE01977,46.08569,11.118513,366
SHAPE01977,46.085617,11.118469,367
SHAPE01977,46.08556,11.118459,368
SHAPE01977,46.0855,11.118467,369
SHAPE01977,46.085445,11.118496,370
SHAPE01977,46.085396,11.118544,371
SHAPE01977,46.085354,11.118606,372
SHAPE01977,46.08533,11.118658,373
SHAPE01977,46.085316,11.118715,374
SHAPE01977,46.085278,11.118832,375
SHAPE01977,46.085224,11.118931,376
SHAPE01977,46.085155,11.119031,377
SHAPE01977,46.085056,11.119098,378
SHAPE01977,46.08502,11.119121,379
SHAPE01977,46.084946,11.119163,380
SHAPE01977,46.084507,11.119416,381
SHAPE01977,46.084343,11.119511,382
SHAPE01977,46.084324,11.119521,383
SHAPE01977,46.084084,11.11966,384
SHAPE01977,46.08401,11.119703,385
SHAPE01977,46.08393,11.119751,386
SHAPE01977,46.083603,11.120057,387
SHAPE01977,46.083454,11.120136,388
SHAPE01977,46.08342,11.120158,389
SHAPE01977,46.083153,11.120309,390
SHAPE01977,46.083107,11.120335,391
SHAPE01977,46.08302,11.120384,392
SHAPE01977,46.082905,11.120446,393
SHAPE01977,46.082844,11.120481,394
SHAPE01977,46.082493,11.120674,395
SHAPE01977,46.082428,11.120715,396
SHAPE01977,46.08162,11.12117,397
SHAPE01977,46.081554,11.121204,398
SHAPE01977,46.08106,11.121489,399
SHAPE01977,46.080845,11.12161,400
SHAPE01977,46.080444,11.121839,401
SHAPE01977,46.080265,11.121942,402
SHAPE01977,46.08016,11.122001,403
SHAPE01977,46.080116,11.122025,404
SHAPE01977,46.079838,11.122181,405
SHAPE01977,46.079746,11.122234,406
SHAPE01977,46.079403,11.122412,407
SHAPE01977,46.079197,11.122529,408
SHAPE01977,46.07917,11.122545,409
SHAPE01977,46.07877,11.122774,410
SHAPE01977,46.078613,11.122864,411
SHAPE01977,46.078533,11.122909,412
SHAPE01977,46.078423,11.122972,413
SHAPE01977,46.078102,11.12315,414
SHAPE01977,46.07764,11.123407,415
SHAPE01977,46.077263,11.123611,416
SHAPE01977,46.077217,11.123587,417
SHAPE01977,46.077114,11.123534,418
SHAPE01977,46.07708,11.123509,419
SHAPE01977,46.07683,11.123345,420
SHAPE01977,46.0765,11.123117,421
SHAPE01977,46.076447,11.123086,422
SHAPE01977,46.076145,11.122907,423
SHAPE01977,46.076023,11.122827,424
SHAPE01977,46.075813,11.122672,425
SHAPE01977,46.07578,11.122644,426
SHAPE01977,46.075745,11.12262,427
SHAPE01977,46.075577,11.122502,428
SHAPE01977,46.075554,11.122487,429
SHAPE01977,46.075127,11.122206,430
SHAPE01977,46.075092,11.122183,431
SHAPE01977,46.075066,11.122166,432
SHAPE01977,46.0748,11.121985,433
SHAPE01977,46.074673,11.121905,434
SHAPE01977,46.074604,11.121856,435
SHAPE01977,46.07395,11.12143,436
SHAPE01977,46.073627,11.121198,437
SHAPE01977,46.073563,11.121148,438
SHAPE01977,46.073547,11.121132,439
SHAPE01977,46.073524,11.121099,440
SHAPE01977,46.073513,11.121058,441
SHAPE01977,46.0735,11.12097,442
SHAPE01977,46.073498,11.120897,443
SHAPE01977,46.073494,11.120835,444
SHAPE01977,46.073475,11.12076,445
SHAPE01977,46.073444,11.120714,446
SHAPE01977,46.073395,11.120672,447
SHAPE01977,46.072792,11.120269,448
SHAPE01977,46.07276,11.120244,449
SHAPE01977,46.07269,11.120191,450
SHAPE01977,46.072582,11.120125,451
SHAPE01977,46.072582,11.120125,452
SHAPE01977,46.072475,11.120068,453
SHAPE01977,46.07237,11.120052,454
SHAPE01977,46.072235,11.120033,455
SHAPE01977,46.07195,11.119844,456
SHAPE01977,46.071877,11.119789,457
SHAPE01977,46.071507,11.119497,458
SHAPE01977,46.071457,11.119494,459
SHAPE01977,46.07112,11.119544,460
SHAPE01977,46.07101,11.119562,461
SHAPE01977,46.07065,11.119629,462
SHAPE01977,46.070553,11.119548,463
SHAPE01977,46.070503,11.119469,464
SHAPE01977,46.070457,11.119332,465
SHAPE01977,46.070248,11.118614,466
SHAPE01978,46.00869,11.831503,1
SHAPE01978,46.008713,11.831484,2
SHAPE01978,46.008785,11.831423,3
SHAPE01978,46.009193,11.831021,4
SHAPE01978,46.009296,11.830916,5
SHAPE01978,46.009365,11.830816,6
SHAPE01978,46.009502,11.830574,7
SHAPE01978,46.009674,11.830185,8
SHAPE01978,46.00979,11.82968,9
SHAPE01978,46.009792,11.829327,10
SHAPE01978,46.00984,11.828022,11
SHAPE01978,46.00987,11.827703,12
SHAPE01978,46.01004,11.826949,13
SHAPE01978,46.010326,11.825748,14
SHAPE01978,46.01054,11.824587,15
SHAPE01978,46.01082,11.822849,16
SHAPE01978,46.010857,11.822284,17
SHAPE01978,46.010845,11.821051,18
SHAPE01978,46.0109,11.820486,19
SHAPE01978,46.01094,11.820167,20
SHAPE01978,46.01101,11.819868,21
SHAPE01978,46.011093,11.81953,22
SHAPE01978,46.011124,11.819381,23
SHAPE01978,46.011253,11.819021,24
SHAPE01978,46.0118,11.817693,25
SHAPE01978,46.01203,11.817147,26
SHAPE01978,46.012394,11.816168,27
SHAPE01978,46.012737,11.815106,28
SHAPE01978,46.013252,11.813505,29
SHAPE01978,46.014153,11.81049,30
SHAPE01978,46.014545,11.809173,31
SHAPE01978,46.01548,11.806042,32
SHAPE01978,46.015663,11.80546,33
SHAPE01978,46.01572,11.805279,34
SHAPE01978,46.016373,11.803212,35
SHAPE01978,46.016468,11.80292,36
SHAPE01978,46.01654,11.802669,37
SHAPE01978,46.016582,11.802533,38
SHAPE01978,46.016582,11.802533,39
SHAPE01978,46.016666,11.802258,40
SHAPE01978,46.016697,11.802166,41
SHAPE01978,46.01679,11.801827,42
SHAPE01978,46.01684,11.801647,43
SHAPE01978,46.016853,11.801442,44
SHAPE01978,46.016808,11.80123,45
SHAPE01978,46.01674,11.80093,46
SHAPE01978,46.01671,11.800753,47
SHAPE01978,46.01664,11.800035,48
SHAPE01978,46.01664,11.79973,49
SHAPE01978,46.01667,11.79946,50
SHAPE01978,46.01673,11.79913,51
SHAPE01978,46.01683,11.798747,52
SHAPE01978,46.016895,11.798491,53
SHAPE01978,46.01694,11.79831,54
SHAPE01978,46.017063,11.797845,55
SHAPE01978,46.017246,11.797191,56
SHAPE01978,46.01733,11.796892,57
SHAPE01978,46.017487,11.796398,58
SHAPE01978,46.01783,11.795361,59
SHAPE01978,46.01797,11.795043,60
SHAPE01978,46.01822,11.794707,61
SHAPE01978,46.018913,11.794059,62
SHAPE01978,46.018986,11.793966,63
SHAPE01978,46.01906,11.793852,64
SHAPE01978,46.01918,11.793589,65
SHAPE01978,46.01921,11.793493,66
SHAPE01978,46.019234,11.793404,67
SHAPE01978,46.019253,11.793316,68
SHAPE01978,46.019268,11.79323,69
SHAPE01978,46.019436,11.792233,70
SHAPE01978,46.019505,11.791769,71
SHAPE01978,46.01961,11.791053,72
SHAPE01978,46.019665,11.790717,73
SHAPE01978,46.020203,11.787159,74
SHAPE01978,46.020557,11.785058,75
SHAPE01978,46.020622,11.784642,76
SHAPE01978,46.02081,11.783486,77
SHAPE01978,46.021137,11.781459,78
SHAPE01978,46.0212,11.781079,79
SHAPE01978,46.021202,11.781052,80
SHAPE01978,46.021202,11.781052,81
SHAPE01978,46.02122,11.780931,82
SHAPE01978,46.021233,11.780817,83
SHAPE01978,46.02123,11.780721,84
SHAPE01978,46.02121,11.780627,85
SHAPE01978,46.021183,11.780552,86
SHAPE01978,46.02115,11.780486,87
SHAPE01978,46.021114,11.780437,88
SHAPE01978,46.02094,11.780262,89
SHAPE01978,46.021187,11.779692,90
SHAPE01978,46.02155,11.778806,91
SHAPE01978,46.02161,11.778654,92
SHAPE01978,46.021667,11.778491,93
SHAPE01978,46.021713,11.778313,94
SHAPE01978,46.02175,11.778101,95
SHAPE01978,46.021843,11.777457,96
SHAPE01978,46.02195,11.776806,97
SHAPE01978,46.022007,11.77644,98
SHAPE01978,46.02206,11.776191,99
SHAPE01978,46.02211,11.775983,100
SHAPE01978,46.022198,11.775671,101
SHAPE01978,46.022606,11.774055,102
SHAPE01978,46.022923,11.772798,103
SHAPE01978,46.02433,11.767147,104
SHAPE01978,46.02445,11.766823,105
SHAPE01978,46.02457,11.766539,106
SHAPE01978,46.024742,11.766302,107
SHAPE01978,46.025185,11.765825,108
SHAPE01978,46.025295,11.76569,109
SHAPE01978,46.02573,11.765465,110
SHAPE01978,46.026196,11.765297,111
SHAPE01978,46.026485,11.7652,112
SHAPE01978,46.026672,11.765062,113
SHAPE01978,46.026928,11.764902,114
SHAPE01978,46.027367,11.764973,115
SHAPE01978,46.027576,11.764989,116
SHAPE01978,46.027687,11.764959,117
SHAPE01978,46.027905,11.764807,118
SHAPE01978,46.028126,11.764687,119
SHAPE01978,46.02827,11.764557,120
SHAPE01978,46.028633,11.764226,121
SHAPE01978,46.028793,11.764047,122
SHAPE01978,46.028957,11.763929,123
SHAPE01978,46.029076,11.763873,124
SHAPE01978,46.02927,11.763826,125
SHAPE01978,46.02937,11.763803,126
SHAPE01978,46.029465,11.763788,127
SHAPE01978,46.02961,11.763778,128
SHAPE01978,46.029633,11.763776,129
SHAPE01978,46.02966,11.763763,130
SHAPE01978,46.02967,11.763745,131
SHAPE01978,46.029682,11.76372,132
SHAPE01978,46.02969,11.763688,133
SHAPE01978,46.02969,11.763655,134
SHAPE01978,46.029686,11.763582,135
SHAPE01978,46.029644,11.763047,136
SHAPE01978,46.02964,11.762982,137
SHAPE01978,46.02965,11.762942,138
SHAPE01978,46.029686,11.762852,139
SHAPE01978,46.029755,11.762772,140
SHAPE01978,46.02997,11.762703,141
SHAPE01978,46.030056,11.762674,142
SHAPE01978,46.030056,11.762674,143
SHAPE01978,46.030403,11.762564,144
SHAPE01978,46.0313,11.76226,145
SHAPE01978,46.03141,11.762209,146
SHAPE01978,46.031536,11.762153,147
SHAPE01978,46.031643,11.762098,148
SHAPE01978,46.031746,11.762024,149
SHAPE01978,46.031765,11.762011,150
SHAPE01978,46.03186,11.761968,151
SHAPE01978,46.03192,11.761956,152
SHAPE01978,46.032,11.761943,153
SHAPE01978,46.032024,11.761955,154
SHAPE01978,46.032078,11.761961,155
SHAPE01978,46.03213,11.76194,156
SHAPE01978,46.032173,11.761894,157
SHAPE01978,46.032204,11.76183,158
SHAPE01978,46.032295,11.761774,159
SHAPE01978,46.032383,11.761726,160
SHAPE01978,46.03251,11.761671,161
SHAPE01978,46.032738,11.761615,162
SHAPE01978,46.033077,11.761536,163
SHAPE01978,46.03363,11.761265,164
SHAPE01978,46.03415,11.761009,165
SHAPE01978,46.034405,11.760935,166
SHAPE01978,46.034866,11.760935,167
SHAPE01978,46.03519,11.761036,168
SHAPE01978,46.03584,11.761281,169
SHAPE01978,46.036022,11.761348,170
SHAPE01978,46.036507,11.761521,171
SHAPE01978,46.036682,11.761652,172
SHAPE01978,46.03676,11.761736,173
SHAPE01978,46.03676,11.761736,174
SHAPE01978,46.03684,11.761821,175
SHAPE01978,46.037018,11.762092,176
SHAPE01978,46.037197,11.762368,177
SHAPE01978,46.037354,11.762531,178
SHAPE01978,46.03759,11.762694,179
SHAPE01978,46.03776,11.762898,180
SHAPE01978,46.03793,11.763177,181
SHAPE01978,46.038235,11.763659,182
SHAPE01978,46.03838,11.763809,183
SHAPE01978,46.03852,11.763877,184
SHAPE01978,46.038734,11.763863,185
SHAPE01978,46.0396,11.763669,186
SHAPE01978,46.039856,11.763644,187
SHAPE01978,46.04013,11.763638,188
SHAPE01978,46.040726,11.763653,189
SHAPE01978,46.04113,11.763597,190
SHAPE01978,46.041565,11.763459,191
SHAPE01978,46.04196,11.763289,192
SHAPE01978,46.04235,11.763078,193
SHAPE01978,46.042747,11.762819,194
SHAPE01978,46.0436,11.762125,195
SHAPE01978,46.043858,11.761908,196
SHAPE01978,46.04405,11.76178,197
SHAPE01978,46.044304,11.761678,198
SHAPE01978,46.044727,11.76153,199
SHAPE01978,46.04524,11.761312,200
SHAPE01978,46.045433,11.761232,201
SHAPE01978,46.045654,11.761164,202
SHAPE01978,46.04611,11.761137,203
SHAPE01978,46.046356,11.761168,204
SHAPE01978,46.04658,11.761263,205
SHAPE01978,46.04717,11.761706,206
SHAPE01978,46.047684,11.762118,207
SHAPE01978,46.048183,11.762552,208
SHAPE01978,46.04836,11.762645,209
SHAPE01978,46.048492,11.762671,210
SHAPE01978,46.0487,11.762625,211
SHAPE01978,46.049137,11.762582,212
SHAPE01978,46.04992,11.762547,213
SHAPE01978,46.05008,11.762595,214
SHAPE01978,46.0503,11.762749,215
SHAPE01978,46.050545,11.762942,216
SHAPE01978,46.050785,11.763119,217
SHAPE01978,46.05122,11.763375,218
SHAPE01978,46.051395,11.763692,219
SHAPE01978,46.051533,11.763868,220
SHAPE01978,46.05165,11.763909,221
SHAPE01978,46.05173,11.763908,222
SHAPE01978,46.051903,11.763773,223
SHAPE01978,46.05209,11.763613,224
SHAPE01978,46.0522,11.763547,225
SHAPE01978,46.052353,11.763499,226
SHAPE01978,46.05268,11.76349,227
SHAPE01978,46.05304,11.763493,228
SHAPE01978,46.053207,11.763456,229
SHAPE01978,46.053562,11.763189,230
SHAPE01978,46.053894,11.76299,231
SHAPE01978,46.054073,11.762956,232
SHAPE01978,46.05421,11.762822,233
SHAPE01978,46.054325,11.762631,234
SHAPE01978,46.054474,11.762446,235
SHAPE01978,46.054775,11.762436,236
SHAPE01978,46.054867,11.762592,237
SHAPE01978,46.05495,11.762745,238
SHAPE01978,46.05513,11.762883,239
SHAPE01978,46.055637,11.763104,240
SHAPE01978,46.055843,11.76315,241
SHAPE01978,46.056015,11.763101,242
SHAPE01978,46.05633,11.762892,243
SHAPE01978,46.05656,11.762736,244
SHAPE01978,46.05682,11.762683,245
SHAPE01978,46.0571,11.762728,246
SHAPE01978,46.0579,11.763128,247
SHAPE01978,46.058064,11.763317,248
SHAPE01978,46.058437,11.763609,249
SHAPE01978,46.05882,11.763734,250
SHAPE01978,46.05894,11.763713,251
SHAPE01978,46.059048,11.763656,252
SHAPE01978,46.05915,11.763461,253
SHAPE01978,46.0593,11.763241,254
SHAPE01978,46.05941,11.763051,255
SHAPE01978,46.059628,11.762859,256
SHAPE01978,46.059986,11.762608,257
SHAPE01978,46.060337,11.762507,258
SHAPE01978,46.0604,11.762519,259
SHAPE01978,46.06043,11.762538,260
SHAPE01978,46.060444,11.762549,261
SHAPE01978,46.060444,11.762549,262
SHAPE01978,46.060455,11.762558,263
SHAPE01978,46.06048,11.762597,264
SHAPE01978,46.06068,11.763334,265
SHAPE01978,46.060703,11.763416,266
SHAPE01978,46.060722,11.763471,267
SHAPE01978,46.06075,11.7635,268
SHAPE01978,46.060814,11.763529,269
SHAPE01978,46.060883,11.76352,270
SHAPE01978,46.060993,11.763472,271
SHAPE01978,46.061165,11.763369,272
SHAPE01978,46.061306,11.76335,273
SHAPE01978,46.06143,11.763354,274
SHAPE01978,46.06151,11.763387,275
SHAPE01978,46.061577,11.763427,276
SHAPE01978,46.061672,11.76353,277
SHAPE01978,46.06188,11.763762,278
SHAPE01978,46.06204,11.763888,279
SHAPE01978,46.0622,11.763947,280
SHAPE01978,46.06241,11.763966,281
SHAPE01978,46.062565,11.763948,282
SHAPE01978,46.062706,11.763927,283
SHAPE01978,46.06293,11.763959,284
SHAPE01978,46.063168,11.764003,285
SHAPE01978,46.063435,11.76406,286
SHAPE01978,46.06395,11.764188,287
SHAPE01978,46.06419,11.764269,288
SHAPE01978,46.06476,11.764481,289
SHAPE01978,46.065098,11.764587,290
SHAPE01978,46.065388,11.764626,291
SHAPE01978,46.06573,11.764647,292
SHAPE01978,46.066044,11.764645,293
SHAPE01978,46.066463,11.764592,294
SHAPE01978,46.0668,11.764442,295
SHAPE01978,46.067078,11.764277,296
SHAPE01978,46.067474,11.76393,297
SHAPE01978,46.06861,11.7633,298
SHAPE01978,46.069103,11.762884,299
SHAPE01978,46.069214,11.762752,300
SHAPE01978,46.069366,11.762572,301
SHAPE01978,46.069477,11.762346,302
SHAPE01978,46.06961,11.762154,303
SHAPE01978,46.06969,11.762086,304
SHAPE01978,46.069782,11.762074,305
SHAPE01978,46.070114,11.76204,306
SHAPE01978,46.07041,11.761944,307
SHAPE01978,46.070793,11.761748,308
SHAPE01978,46.07092,11.761727,309
SHAPE01978,46.071068,11.761822,310
SHAPE01978,46.07129,11.762032,311
SHAPE01978,46.071774,11.762186,312
SHAPE01978,46.07214,11.762386,313
SHAPE01978,46.07291,11.762962,314
SHAPE01978,46.073364,11.763462,315
SHAPE01978,46.07357,11.763473,316
SHAPE01978,46.074394,11.763346,317
SHAPE01978,46.0746,11.763434,318
SHAPE01978,46.074852,11.763974,319
SHAPE01978,46.07516,11.764422,320
SHAPE01978,46.075676,11.764877,321
SHAPE01978,46.076237,11.765264,322
SHAPE01978,46.077045,11.765768,323
SHAPE01978,46.07787,11.766196,324
SHAPE01978,46.07828,11.766384,325
SHAPE01978,46.07854,11.766445,326
SHAPE01978,46.078808,11.766387,327
SHAPE01978,46.083622,11.764618,328
SHAPE01978,46.084095,11.76445,329
SHAPE01978,46.08429,11.764407,330
SHAPE01978,46.084602,11.764381,331
SHAPE01978,46.08438,11.764257,332
SHAPE01978,46.084206,11.764204,333
SHAPE01978,46.083836,11.764215,334
SHAPE01978,46.083656,11.764154,335
SHAPE01978,46.08361,11.764134,336
SHAPE01978,46.08361,11.764134,337
SHAPE01978,46.083656,11.764154,338
SHAPE01978,46.083836,11.764215,339
SHAPE01978,46.084206,11.764204,340
SHAPE01978,46.08438,11.764257,341
SHAPE01978,46.084602,11.764381,342
SHAPE01978,46.084827,11.764362,343
SHAPE01978,46.08512,11.764317,344
SHAPE01978,46.0853,11.764277,345
SHAPE01978,46.085434,11.764216,346
SHAPE01978,46.08628,11.76418,347
SHAPE01978,46.087154,11.764061,348
SHAPE01978,46.087826,11.763797,349
SHAPE01978,46.0894,11.763207,350
SHAPE01978,46.09013,11.762973,351
SHAPE01978,46.09035,11.762832,352
SHAPE01978,46.090637,11.762579,353
SHAPE01978,46.091198,11.762252,354
SHAPE01978,46.091244,11.762225,355
SHAPE01978,46.09155,11.762049,356
SHAPE01978,46.091843,11.761905,357
SHAPE01978,46.092186,11.761761,358
SHAPE01978,46.09232,11.761704,359
SHAPE01978,46.0924,11.761681,360
SHAPE01978,46.092525,11.761643,361
SHAPE01978,46.09267,11.761601,362
SHAPE01978,46.092735,11.761589,363
SHAPE01978,46.092735,11.761589,364
SHAPE01978,46.09285,11.761567,365
SHAPE01978,46.09319,11.761554,366
SHAPE01978,46.093315,11.761537,367
SHAPE01978,46.093536,11.761575,368
SHAPE01978,46.093857,11.761598,369
SHAPE01978,46.094044,11.761659,370
SHAPE01978,46.094227,11.761761,371
SHAPE01978,46.094273,11.761799,372
SHAPE01978,46.09441,11.761915,373
SHAPE01978,46.09463,11.762159,374
SHAPE01978,46.09736,11.765382,375
SHAPE01978,46.101974,11.770548,376
SHAPE01978,46.10268,11.771914,377
SHAPE01978,46.102913,11.772174,378
SHAPE01978,46.103157,11.772362,379
SHAPE01978,46.103573,11.772549,380
SHAPE01978,46.10385,11.772572,381
SHAPE01978,46.104088,11.772558,382
SHAPE01978,46.104214,11.772557,383
SHAPE01978,46.104446,11.772556,384
SHAPE01978,46.104565,11.772593,385
SHAPE01978,46.104683,11.772678,386
SHAPE01978,46.105244,11.773152,387
SHAPE01978,46.105404,11.773254,388
SHAPE01978,46.105614,11.773274,389
SHAPE01978,46.105865,11.773261,390
SHAPE01978,46.10598,11.773284,391
SHAPE01978,46.10609,11.773377,392
SHAPE01978,46.10632,11.773624,393
SHAPE01978,46.106487,11.773806,394
SHAPE01978,46.106647,11.773959,395
SHAPE01978,46.106754,11.774035,396
SHAPE01978,46.106754,11.774035,397
SHAPE01978,46.106808,11.774074,398
SHAPE01978,46.10682,11.774083,399
SHAPE01978,46.106903,11.774146,400
SHAPE01978,46.10699,11.774268,401
SHAPE01978,46.107323,11.775149,402
SHAPE01978,46.107773,11.776653,403
SHAPE01978,46.108177,11.777576,404
SHAPE01978,46.10848,11.777896,405
SHAPE01978,46.10875,11.778124,406
SHAPE01978,46.10893,11.778184,407
SHAPE01978,46.109257,11.778148,408
SHAPE01978,46.11051,11.778028,409
SHAPE01978,46.1107,11.77801,410
SHAPE01978,46.111797,11.778101,411
SHAPE01978,46.11203,11.778008,412
SHAPE01978,46.112453,11.777658,413
SHAPE01978,46.112926,11.77739,414
SHAPE01978,46.11402,11.776914,415
SHAPE01978,46.115463,11.776464,416
SHAPE01978,46.116276,11.776093,417
SHAPE01978,46.11698,11.775683,418
SHAPE01978,46.11719,11.775679,419
SHAPE01978,46.117416,11.775759,420
SHAPE01978,46.11827,11.776207,421
SHAPE01978,46.11859,11.776326,422
SHAPE01978,46.11891,11.776341,423
SHAPE01978,46.119442,11.775984,424
SHAPE01978,46.120617,11.774632,425
SHAPE01978,46.121174,11.774058,426
SHAPE01978,46.121227,11.774006,427
SHAPE01978,46.12154,11.773784,428
SHAPE01978,46.121777,11.773682,429
SHAPE01978,46.12193,11.773656,430
SHAPE01978,46.122234,11.77361,431
SHAPE01978,46.1223,11.773584,432
SHAPE01978,46.12236,11.773548,433
SHAPE01978,46.122486,11.773441,434
SHAPE01978,46.122723,11.773219,435
SHAPE01978,46.122826,11.7731,436
SHAPE01978,46.12292,11.772966,437
SHAPE01978,46.12311,11.772674,438
SHAPE01978,46.123337,11.772325,439
SHAPE01978,46.123493,11.772106,440
SHAPE01978,46.123615,11.772006,441
SHAPE01978,46.123753,11.771926,442
SHAPE01978,46.123955,11.771818,443
SHAPE01978,46.12422,11.771678,444
SHAPE01978,46.12452,11.771598,445
SHAPE01978,46.124737,11.771499,446
SHAPE01978,46.125027,11.771338,447
SHAPE01978,46.125305,11.771118,448
SHAPE01978,46.125637,11.770661,449
SHAPE01978,46.12602,11.770132,450
SHAPE01978,46.12624,11.769834,451
SHAPE01978,46.126507,11.769668,452
SHAPE01978,46.126705,11.769654,453
SHAPE01978,46.127205,11.76964,454
SHAPE01978,46.128036,11.76954,455
SHAPE01978,46.12839,11.769371,456
SHAPE01978,46.128567,11.769287,457
SHAPE01978,46.129044,11.769002,458
SHAPE01978,46.129204,11.76896,459
SHAPE01978,46.13033,11.769363,460
SHAPE01978,46.130524,11.769391,461
SHAPE01978,46.130768,11.769347,462
SHAPE01978,46.131405,11.768996,463
SHAPE01978,46.131405,11.768996,464
SHAPE01978,46.131493,11.768947,465
SHAPE01978,46.132072,11.768626,466
SHAPE01978,46.132248,11.768587,467
SHAPE01978,46.13244,11.768612,468
SHAPE01978,46.132603,11.768768,469
SHAPE01978,46.132828,11.769053,470
SHAPE01978,46.13319,11.769485,471
SHAPE01978,46.133278,11.769589,472
SHAPE01978,46.13345,11.769746,473
SHAPE01978,46.133568,11.769796,474
SHAPE01978,46.13399,11.769852,475
SHAPE01978,46.134434,11.769812,476
SHAPE01978,46.1349,11.769609,477
SHAPE01978,46.13617,11.769295,478
SHAPE01978,46.136456,11.769287,479
SHAPE01978,46.136692,11.769435,480
SHAPE01978,46.137203,11.769896,481
SHAPE01978,46.13778,11.770376,482
SHAPE01978,46.138058,11.770631,483
SHAPE01978,46.13831,11.771221,484
SHAPE01978,46.138435,11.771514,485
SHAPE01978,46.1387,11.772122,486
SHAPE01978,46.13902,11.772627,487
SHAPE01978,46.139328,11.77301,488
SHAPE01978,46.139526,11.773295,489
SHAPE01978,46.13956,11.77344,490
SHAPE01978,46.13959,11.773561,491
SHAPE01978,46.13959,11.773705,492
SHAPE01978,46.13965,11.773843,493
SHAPE01978,46.13969,11.773883,494
SHAPE01978,46.13974,11.773908,495
SHAPE01978,46.13978,11.773913,496
SHAPE01978,46.139812,11.773908,497
SHAPE01978,46.139893,11.773857,498
SHAPE01978,46.139942,11.77378,499
SHAPE01978,46.14017,11.773657,500
SHAPE01978,46.140465,11.773695,501
SHAPE01978,46.140533,11.773727,502
SHAPE01978,46.14061,11.773764,503
SHAPE01978,46.14061,11.773764,504
SHAPE01978,46.140774,11.77384,505
SHAPE01978,46.14117,11.774112,506
SHAPE01978,46.14139,11.774295,507
SHAPE01978,46.141533,11.774414,508
SHAPE01978,46.141747,11.774626,509
SHAPE01978,46.14185,11.774808,510
SHAPE01978,46.141964,11.775096,511
SHAPE01978,46.142094,11.775444,512
SHAPE01978,46.142197,11.775824,513
SHAPE01978,46.142414,11.776853,514
SHAPE01978,46.14266,11.77791,515
SHAPE01978,46.142807,11.778599,516
SHAPE01978,46.142868,11.778749,517
SHAPE01978,46.14307,11.779077,518
SHAPE01978,46.143406,11.779697,519
SHAPE01978,46.143536,11.779983,520
SHAPE01978,46.143597,11.780185,521
SHAPE01978,46.14366,11.78054,522
SHAPE01978,46.14372,11.780973,523
SHAPE01978,46.14372,11.781233,524
SHAPE01978,46.14368,11.781573,525
SHAPE01978,46.14359,11.781859,526
SHAPE01978,46.1435,11.782186,527
SHAPE01978,46.143486,11.782415,528
SHAPE01978,46.14349,11.782646,529
SHAPE01978,46.143524,11.782854,530
SHAPE01978,46.1436,11.783002,531
SHAPE01978,46.144012,11.783416,532
SHAPE01978,46.144096,11.783511,533
SHAPE01978,46.14426,11.783813,534
SHAPE01978,46.144444,11.784232,535
SHAPE01978,46.14446,11.784263,536
SHAPE01978,46.144485,11.784328,537
SHAPE01978,46.144543,11.784483,538
SHAPE01978,46.144756,11.784988,539
SHAPE01978,46.14495,11.785296,540
SHAPE01978,46.145023,11.785407,541
SHAPE01978,46.14519,11.78571,542
SHAPE01978,46.145237,11.78579,543
SHAPE01978,46.14539,11.78606,544
SHAPE01978,46.14539,11.78606,545
SHAPE01978,46.14596,11.787062,546
SHAPE01978,46.146053,11.787414,547
SHAPE01978,46.146183,11.788129,548
SHAPE01978,46.14637,11.788857,549
SHAPE01978,46.146507,11.789253,550
SHAPE01978,46.14666,11.789546,551
SHAPE01978,46.146854,11.789778,552
SHAPE01978,46.14692,11.789852,553
SHAPE01978,46.147133,11.790069,554
SHAPE01978,46.147263,11.790169,555
SHAPE01978,46.147476,11.79028,556
SHAPE01978,46.14819,11.790605,557
SHAPE01978,46.148617,11.790908,558
SHAPE01978,46.14894,11.791108,559
SHAPE01978,46.149292,11.791222,560
SHAPE01978,46.149548,11.791304,561
SHAPE01978,46.14968,11.791475,562
SHAPE01978,46.14989,11.791749,563
SHAPE01978,46.14992,11.791795,564
SHAPE01978,46.14992,11.791795,565
SHAPE01978,46.15009,11.792041,566
SHAPE01978,46.150177,11.792214,567
SHAPE01978,46.150284,11.792505,568
SHAPE01978,46.150352,11.792791,569
SHAPE01978,46.15038,11.79294,570
SHAPE01978,46.1504,11.793124,571
SHAPE01978,46.150417,11.793427,572
SHAPE01978,46.15043,11.793625,573
SHAPE01978,46.15045,11.793996,574
SHAPE01978,46.150463,11.794107,575
SHAPE01978,46.150486,11.794193,576
SHAPE01978,46.150517,11.79427,577
SHAPE01978,46.150543,11.794323,578
SHAPE01978,46.15062,11.794473,579
SHAPE01978,46.15062,11.794473,580
SHAPE01978,46.150734,11.794695,581
SHAPE01978,46.15081,11.794856,582
SHAPE01978,46.150898,11.795091,583
SHAPE01978,46.150925,11.795209,584
SHAPE01978,46.150955,11.795355,585
SHAPE01978,46.150974,11.795458,586
SHAPE01978,46.150986,11.795582,587
SHAPE01978,46.150986,11.795709,588
SHAPE01978,46.150974,11.795931,589
SHAPE01978,46.15097,11.795989,590
SHAPE01978,46.150948,11.796167,591
SHAPE01978,46.150906,11.796496,592
SHAPE01978,46.15089,11.796625,593
SHAPE01978,46.150867,11.79686,594
SHAPE01978,46.15086,11.796983,595
SHAPE01978,46.150852,11.797064,596
SHAPE01978,46.150845,11.797204,597
SHAPE01978,46.150833,11.797302,598
SHAPE01978,46.150806,11.797397,599
SHAPE01978,46.150784,11.797483,600
SHAPE01978,46.150764,11.797604,601
SHAPE01978,46.150745,11.797726,602
SHAPE01978,46.15073,11.797884,603
SHAPE01978,46.150726,11.797983,604
SHAPE01978,46.15073,11.798066,605
SHAPE01978,46.15075,11.798294,606
SHAPE01978,46.150753,11.798325,607
SHAPE01978,46.150772,11.798444,608
SHAPE01978,46.150776,11.79848,609
SHAPE01978,46.150837,11.798837,610
SHAPE01978,46.15088,11.799059,611
SHAPE01978,46.15093,11.79938,612
SHAPE01978,46.15103,11.799729,613
SHAPE01978,46.151062,11.79981,614
SHAPE01978,46.151077,11.79984,615
SHAPE01978,46.151226,11.800132,616
SHAPE01978,46.151268,11.80019,617
SHAPE01978,46.15135,11.800302,618
SHAPE01978,46.151474,11.800427,619
SHAPE01978,46.15174,11.800717,620
SHAPE01978,46.151894,11.800852,621
SHAPE01978,46.151894,11.800852,622
SHAPE01978,46.151966,11.800916,623
SHAPE01978,46.15236,11.801221,624
SHAPE01978,46.152485,11.801339,625
SHAPE01978,46.152824,11.801801,626
SHAPE01978,46.15296,11.802027,627
SHAPE01978,46.154068,11.803733,628
SHAPE01978,46.154213,11.803938,629
SHAPE01978,46.154423,11.804148,630
SHAPE01978,46.15447,11.804195,631
SHAPE01978,46.154556,11.804293,632
SHAPE01978,46.154644,11.804427,633
SHAPE01978,46.154804,11.804699,634
SHAPE01978,46.154816,11.804721,635
SHAPE01978,46.154835,11.804752,636
SHAPE01978,46.154854,11.80478,637
SHAPE01978,46.154877,11.804839,638
SHAPE01978,46.154892,11.804914,639
SHAPE01978,46.154896,11.804999,640
SHAPE01978,46.154858,11.805085,641
SHAPE01978,46.1548,11.805214,642
SHAPE01978,46.15473,11.805355,643
SHAPE01978,46.154617,11.805611,644
SHAPE01978,46.154568,11.805778,645
SHAPE01978,46.154556,11.80585,646
SHAPE01978,46.154507,11.806025,647
SHAPE01978,46.154503,11.806134,648
SHAPE01978,46.15449,11.806224,649
SHAPE01978,46.15449,11.806224,650
SHAPE01978,46.154488,11.806341,651
SHAPE01978,46.154488,11.806467,652
SHAPE01978,46.15451,11.806625,653
SHAPE01978,46.15464,11.807178,654
SHAPE01978,46.15473,11.807477,655
SHAPE01978,46.15477,11.807648,656
SHAPE01978,46.15514,11.810641,657
SHAPE01978,46.15526,11.811479,658
SHAPE01978,46.155315,11.81188,659
SHAPE01978,46.155376,11.812303,660
SHAPE01978,46.155464,11.812653,661
SHAPE01978,46.155613,11.813119,662
SHAPE01978,46.155865,11.813719,663
SHAPE01978,46.155872,11.813938,664
SHAPE01978,46.155865,11.814006,665
SHAPE01978,46.15583,11.814039,666
SHAPE01978,46.155807,11.814087,667
SHAPE01978,46.155796,11.814141,668
SHAPE01978,46.155804,11.814198,669
SHAPE01978,46.15582,11.814248,670
SHAPE01978,46.155846,11.814282,671
SHAPE01978,46.155876,11.814304,672
SHAPE01978,46.15591,11.814311,673
SHAPE01978,46.155964,11.814371,674
SHAPE01978,46.156116,11.814453,675
SHAPE01978,46.156258,11.814637,676
SHAPE01978,46.156445,11.815091,677
SHAPE01978,46.156475,11.815162,678
SHAPE01978,46.156475,11.815162,679
SHAPE01978,46.157032,11.816504,680
SHAPE01978,46.157406,11.817323,681
SHAPE01978,46.15763,11.817611,682
SHAPE01978,46.157833,11.817812,683
SHAPE01978,46.15981,11.819558,684
SHAPE01978,46.160103,11.819819,685
SHAPE01978,46.16056,11.820223,686
SHAPE01978,46.16073,11.820356,687
SHAPE01978,46.16073,11.820356,688
SHAPE01978,46.160778,11.820397,689
SHAPE01978,46.160877,11.82047,690
SHAPE01978,46.160984,11.820532,691
SHAPE01978,46.161106,11.820579,692
SHAPE01978,46.161236,11.820623,693
SHAPE01978,46.16147,11.820674,694
SHAPE01978,46.1619,11.820755,695
SHAPE01978,46.162388,11.820839,696
SHAPE01978,46.162617,11.820878,697
SHAPE01978,46.16356,11.821052,698
SHAPE01978,46.166004,11.821362,699
SHAPE01978,46.167217,11.82151,700
SHAPE01978,46.167828,11.821582,701
SHAPE01978,46.168423,11.821666,702
SHAPE01978,46.16861,11.821704,703
SHAPE01978,46.168972,11.821812,704
SHAPE01978,46.16988,11.822092,705
SHAPE01978,46.170135,11.822305,706
SHAPE01978,46.170322,11.822545,707
SHAPE01978,46.17048,11.822768,708
SHAPE01978,46.170494,11.82288,709
SHAPE01978,46.17047,11.822996,710
SHAPE01978,46.170437,11.823079,711
SHAPE01978,46.17042,11.823188,712
SHAPE01978,46.170433,11.823283,713
SHAPE01978,46.170467,11.823366,714
SHAPE01978,46.170525,11.823428,715
SHAPE01978,46.170586,11.82346,716
SHAPE01978,46.17066,11.823456,717
SHAPE01978,46.17072,11.823418,718
SHAPE01978,46.170776,11.823339,719
SHAPE01978,46.17084,11.823311,720
SHAPE01978,46.17093,11.823342,721
SHAPE01978,46.171055,11.823503,722
SHAPE01978,46.171307,11.823844,723
SHAPE01978,46.171345,11.823954,724
SHAPE01978,46.171432,11.824293,725
SHAPE01978,46.17144,11.824331,726
SHAPE01978,46.171482,11.824586,727
SHAPE01978,46.171482,11.824586,728
SHAPE01978,46.171566,11.825109,729
SHAPE01978,46.171623,11.82539,730
SHAPE01978,46.171684,11.825583,731
SHAPE01978,46.17174,11.82574,732
SHAPE01978,46.17181,11.825871,733
SHAPE01978,46.171993,11.826082,734
SHAPE01978,46.172165,11.826217,735
SHAPE01978,46.172318,11.826324,736
SHAPE01978,46.173622,11.827087,737
SHAPE01978,46.1745,11.827615,738
SHAPE01978,46.1747,11.827729,739
SHAPE01978,46.174732,11.827747,740
SHAPE01978,46.17472,11.827785,741
SHAPE01978,46.17469,11.827912,742
SHAPE01978,46.17448,11.828644,743
SHAPE01978,46.17448,11.828644,744
SHAPE01978,46.17469,11.827912,745
SHAPE01978,46.17472,11.827785,746
SHAPE01978,46.174732,11.827747,747
SHAPE01978,46.174896,11.827845,748
SHAPE01978,46.175213,11.828036,749
SHAPE01978,46.175293,11.828066,750
SHAPE01978,46.175404,11.828106,751
SHAPE01978,46.17551,11.828136,752
SHAPE01978,46.17557,11.828179,753
SHAPE01978,46.175613,11.828268,754
SHAPE01978,46.175625,11.828334,755
SHAPE01978,46.175648,11.828531,756
SHAPE01978,46.17567,11.828746,757
SHAPE01978,46.17568,11.828798,758
SHAPE01978,46.175724,11.829165,759
SHAPE01978,46.175735,11.829268,760
SHAPE01978,46.175743,11.8294,761
SHAPE01978,46.175755,11.829534,762
SHAPE01978,46.175743,11.829627,763
SHAPE01978,46.175724,11.82984,764
SHAPE01978,46.175663,11.830497,765
SHAPE01978,46.175686,11.830523,766
SHAPE01978,46.175724,11.830537,767
SHAPE01978,46.175747,11.83055,768
SHAPE01978,46.175976,11.830544,769
SHAPE01978,46.176342,11.830567,770
SHAPE01978,46.17639,11.830569,771
SHAPE01978,46.177208,11.830599,772
SHAPE01978,46.177242,11.830615,773
SHAPE01978,46.177296,11.830679,774
SHAPE01978,46.17733,11.830742,775
SHAPE01978,46.177418,11.830953,776
SHAPE01978,46.177494,11.83113,777
SHAPE01978,46.1775,11.831152,778
SHAPE01978,46.177536,11.831222,779
SHAPE01978,46.17759,11.831333,780
SHAPE01978,46.17759,11.831333,781
SHAPE01978,46.177597,11.831348,782
SHAPE01978,46.177643,11.831435,783
SHAPE01978,46.177704,11.831553,784
SHAPE01978,46.177788,11.831719,785
SHAPE01978,46.177853,11.831832,786
SHAPE01978,46.17789,11.831897,787
SHAPE01978,46.177925,11.831938,788
SHAPE01978,46.17795,11.831957,789
SHAPE01978,46.178158,11.832075,790
SHAPE01978,46.178394,11.832192,791
SHAPE01978,46.178604,11.832291,792
SHAPE01978,46.17879,11.832376,793
SHAPE01978,46.178947,11.832454,794
SHAPE01978,46.17906,11.832493,795
SHAPE01978,46.179157,11.832505,796
SHAPE01978,46.179417,11.832465,797
SHAPE01978,46.179535,11.832446,798
SHAPE01978,46.179554,11.832441,799
SHAPE01978,46.179554,11.832441,800
SHAPE01978,46.179962,11.832334,801
SHAPE01978,46.180008,11.832322,802
SHAPE01978,46.181164,11.832016,803
SHAPE01978,46.181435,11.831946,804
SHAPE01978,46.181458,11.831939,805
SHAPE01978,46.18153,11.831921,806
SHAPE01978,46.18231,11.831716,807
SHAPE01978,46.18235,11.831704,808
SHAPE01978,46.18235,11.831704,809
SHAPE01978,46.182392,11.831693,810
SHAPE01978,46.18377,11.831324,811
SHAPE01978,46.1858,11.830778,812
SHAPE01978,46.185818,11.830772,813
SHAPE01978,46.18593,11.830745,814
SHAPE01978,46.18689,11.830502,815
SHAPE01980,46.04645,10.95219,1
SHAPE01980,46.04663,10.952228,2
SHAPE01980,46.0467,10.952242,3
SHAPE01980,46.04696,10.952295,4
SHAPE01980,46.04705,10.952319,5
SHAPE01980,46.047062,10.952363,6
SHAPE01980,46.047085,10.952393,7
SHAPE01980,46.04712,10.952399,8
SHAPE01980,46.047146,10.952381,9
SHAPE01980,46.04721,10.952477,10
SHAPE01980,46.047256,10.952603,11
SHAPE01980,46.047276,10.952666,12
SHAPE01980,46.047318,10.952796,13
SHAPE01980,46.04737,10.952924,14
SHAPE01980,46.04751,10.953218,15
SHAPE01980,46.047813,10.953705,16
SHAPE01980,46.048126,10.954206,17
SHAPE01980,46.049004,10.955573,18
SHAPE01980,46.04924,10.955904,19
SHAPE01980,46.049442,10.956201,20
SHAPE01980,46.049496,10.956278,21
SHAPE01980,46.04958,10.956393,22
SHAPE01980,46.04976,10.956593,23
SHAPE01980,46.049908,10.956738,24
SHAPE01980,46.050743,10.957552,25
SHAPE01980,46.051388,10.958194,26
SHAPE01980,46.051476,10.958279,27
SHAPE01980,46.05157,10.958344,28
SHAPE01980,46.05163,10.958368,29
SHAPE01980,46.051716,10.958397,30
SHAPE01980,46.052006,10.958473,31
SHAPE01980,46.052444,10.958585,32
SHAPE01980,46.05355,10.95903,33
SHAPE01980,46.053707,10.959093,34
SHAPE01980,46.053806,10.959149,35
SHAPE01980,46.053875,10.959209,36
SHAPE01980,46.05393,10.959271,37
SHAPE01980,46.05399,10.959355,38
SHAPE01980,46.054043,10.95944,39
SHAPE01980,46.054356,10.959992,40
SHAPE01980,46.054455,10.960212,41
SHAPE01980,46.054646,10.960672,42
SHAPE01980,46.055363,10.962555,43
SHAPE01980,46.055443,10.962751,44
SHAPE01980,46.055477,10.962831,45
SHAPE01980,46.055546,10.962964,46
SHAPE01980,46.056007,10.963799,47
SHAPE01980,46.05625,10.964246,48
SHAPE01980,46.05632,10.964402,49
SHAPE01980,46.056355,10.964516,50
SHAPE01980,46.056366,10.964629,51
SHAPE01980,46.05636,10.964838,52
SHAPE01980,46.05635,10.965096,53
SHAPE01980,46.05635,10.965096,54
SHAPE01980,46.05634,10.965435,55
SHAPE01980,46.05634,10.965497,56
SHAPE01980,46.056263,10.966983,57
SHAPE01980,46.056274,10.967046,58
SHAPE01980,46.0563,10.96712,59
SHAPE01980,46.05702,10.968686,60
SHAPE01980,46.05735,10.969299,61
SHAPE01980,46.05819,10.970592,62
SHAPE01980,46.058285,10.970754,63
SHAPE01980,46.05838,10.970943,64
SHAPE01980,46.058437,10.971099,65
SHAPE01980,46.05848,10.971262,66
SHAPE01980,46.05849,10.971396,67
SHAPE01980,46.05848,10.971539,68
SHAPE01980,46.05846,10.971662,69
SHAPE01980,46.058426,10.971768,70
SHAPE01980,46.058376,10.971874,71
SHAPE01980,46.058323,10.971943,72
SHAPE01980,46.058277,10.971983,73
SHAPE01980,46.05826,10.971993,74
SHAPE01980,46.058178,10.972042,75
SHAPE01980,46.05809,10.972066,76
SHAPE01980,46.058,10.972092,77
SHAPE01980,46.057987,10.972095,78
SHAPE01980,46.05786,10.972131,79
SHAPE01980,46.057755,10.972185,80
SHAPE01980,46.05768,10.972253,81
SHAPE01980,46.05763,10.97235,82
SHAPE01980,46.05759,10.972458,83
SHAPE01980,46.057575,10.972596,84
SHAPE01980,46.057575,10.972714,85
SHAPE01980,46.057762,10.974134,86
SHAPE01980,46.05792,10.975252,87
SHAPE01980,46.057945,10.975414,88
SHAPE01980,46.05798,10.975549,89
SHAPE01980,46.05807,10.975785,90
SHAPE01980,46.058216,10.976072,91
SHAPE01980,46.058445,10.976425,92
SHAPE01980,46.05867,10.976734,93
SHAPE01980,46.058796,10.977061,94
SHAPE01980,46.0588,10.977096,95
SHAPE01980,46.05881,10.977127,96
SHAPE01980,46.058834,10.977166,97
SHAPE01980,46.05886,10.977191,98
SHAPE01980,46.058914,10.977193,99
SHAPE01980,46.05896,10.977171,100
SHAPE01980,46.059013,10.977154,101
SHAPE01980,46.059082,10.97715,102
SHAPE01980,46.059162,10.977177,103
SHAPE01980,46.059372,10.977316,104
SHAPE01980,46.05954,10.977412,105
SHAPE01980,46.05971,10.977476,106
SHAPE01980,46.05989,10.97755,107
SHAPE01980,46.059994,10.977597,108
SHAPE01980,46.06007,10.977654,109
SHAPE01980,46.060287,10.977809,110
SHAPE01980,46.060535,10.97798,111
SHAPE01980,46.06075,10.978086,112
SHAPE01980,46.06084,10.978111,113
SHAPE01980,46.06097,10.978123,114
SHAPE01980,46.061096,10.978126,115
SHAPE01980,46.061375,10.978029,116
SHAPE01980,46.061466,10.978025,117
SHAPE01980,46.061584,10.978043,118
SHAPE01980,46.062138,10.978157,119
SHAPE01980,46.062237,10.978191,120
SHAPE01980,46.062313,10.978219,121
SHAPE01980,46.062405,10.978263,122
SHAPE01980,46.06366,10.97906,123
SHAPE01980,46.06373,10.979096,124
SHAPE01980,46.063835,10.979155,125
SHAPE01980,46.063915,10.979177,126
SHAPE01980,46.06409,10.979169,127
SHAPE01980,46.064224,10.979164,128
SHAPE01980,46.06428,10.979173,129
SHAPE01980,46.064358,10.979209,130
SHAPE01980,46.06469,10.979506,131
SHAPE01980,46.064846,10.979648,132
SHAPE01980,46.065334,10.979934,133
SHAPE01980,46.06568,10.980211,134
SHAPE01980,46.06568,10.980211,135
SHAPE01980,46.065334,10.979934,136
SHAPE01980,46.064846,10.979648,137
SHAPE01980,46.06469,10.979506,138
SHAPE01980,46.064358,10.979209,139
SHAPE01980,46.06428,10.979173,140
SHAPE01980,46.064224,10.979164,141
SHAPE01980,46.06409,10.979169,142
SHAPE01980,46.063915,10.979177,143
SHAPE01980,46.063835,10.979155,144
SHAPE01980,46.06373,10.979096,145
SHAPE01980,46.06366,10.97906,146
SHAPE01980,46.062405,10.978263,147
SHAPE01980,46.062313,10.978219,148
SHAPE01980,46.062237,10.978191,149
SHAPE01980,46.062138,10.978157,150
SHAPE01980,46.061584,10.978043,151
SHAPE01980,46.061466,10.978025,152
SHAPE01980,46.061375,10.978029,153
SHAPE01980,46.061096,10.978126,154
SHAPE01980,46.06097,10.978123,155
SHAPE01980,46.06084,10.978111,156
SHAPE01980,46.06075,10.978086,157
SHAPE01980,46.060535,10.97798,158
SHAPE01980,46.060287,10.977809,159
SHAPE01980,46.06007,10.977654,160
SHAPE01980,46.059994,10.977597,161
SHAPE01980,46.05989,10.97755,162
SHAPE01980,46.05971,10.977476,163
SHAPE01980,46.05954,10.977412,164
SHAPE01980,46.059372,10.977316,165
SHAPE01980,46.059162,10.977177,166
SHAPE01980,46.05898,10.97702,167
SHAPE01980,46.05891,10.976961,168
SHAPE01980,46.058865,10.976958,169
SHAPE01980,46.058846,10.976974,170
SHAPE01980,46.058823,10.976996,171
SHAPE01980,46.058796,10.977061,172
SHAPE01980,46.0588,10.977096,173
SHAPE01980,46.05881,10.977127,174
SHAPE01980,46.058834,10.977166,175
SHAPE01980,46.05886,10.977191,176
SHAPE01980,46.058907,10.977285,177
SHAPE01980,46.05892,10.977323,178
SHAPE01980,46.058933,10.977348,179
SHAPE01980,46.058975,10.977466,180
SHAPE01980,46.05899,10.977641,181
SHAPE01980,46.058994,10.977823,182
SHAPE01980,46.058983,10.977916,183
SHAPE01980,46.058945,10.978209,184
SHAPE01980,46.05886,10.978814,185
SHAPE01980,46.05886,10.978814,186
SHAPE01980,46.058807,10.979308,187
SHAPE01980,46.05876,10.979686,188
SHAPE01980,46.058685,10.980354,189
SHAPE01980,46.058674,10.980453,190
SHAPE01980,46.05867,10.98063,191
SHAPE01980,46.05867,10.980756,192
SHAPE01980,46.05851,10.981993,193
SHAPE01980,46.058495,10.982121,194
SHAPE01980,46.058495,10.982165,195
SHAPE01980,46.058495,10.982273,196
SHAPE01980,46.05853,10.982432,197
SHAPE01980,46.05859,10.982615,198
SHAPE01980,46.05863,10.982703,199
SHAPE01980,46.058662,10.982763,200
SHAPE01980,46.05869,10.982807,201
SHAPE01980,46.058712,10.982854,202
SHAPE01980,46.058872,10.983154,203
SHAPE01980,46.058865,10.983029,204
SHAPE01980,46.058853,10.982915,205
SHAPE01980,46.058853,10.982882,206
SHAPE01980,46.058853,10.982882,207
SHAPE01980,46.05885,10.982802,208
SHAPE01980,46.058857,10.9827,209
SHAPE01980,46.058838,10.982632,210
SHAPE01980,46.058804,10.982592,211
SHAPE01980,46.058765,10.982585,212
SHAPE01980,46.058716,10.982597,213
SHAPE01980,46.058685,10.98264,214
SHAPE01980,46.058662,10.982763,215
SHAPE01980,46.05869,10.982807,216
SHAPE01980,46.058712,10.982854,217
SHAPE01980,46.058872,10.983154,218
SHAPE01980,46.058964,10.983324,219
SHAPE01980,46.059124,10.983632,220
SHAPE01980,46.059277,10.983992,221
SHAPE01980,46.05962,10.984817,222
SHAPE01980,46.059875,10.985353,223
SHAPE01980,46.06017,10.985844,224
SHAPE01980,46.060383,10.986054,225
SHAPE01980,46.061172,10.986843,226
SHAPE01980,46.061275,10.987006,227
SHAPE01980,46.061314,10.987094,228
SHAPE01980,46.061337,10.987185,229
SHAPE01980,46.061413,10.987647,230
SHAPE01980,46.06144,10.987726,231
SHAPE01980,46.061474,10.987787,232
SHAPE01980,46.061623,10.988007,233
SHAPE01980,46.061703,10.988176,234
SHAPE01980,46.061737,10.988252,235
SHAPE01980,46.061832,10.988494,236
SHAPE01980,46.061855,10.988619,237
SHAPE01980,46.061863,10.988799,238
SHAPE01980,46.061863,10.98885,239
SHAPE01980,46.061863,10.988867,240
SHAPE01980,46.06187,10.989107,241
SHAPE01980,46.06187,10.989305,242
SHAPE01980,46.06191,10.98948,243
SHAPE01980,46.06191,10.98948,244
SHAPE01980,46.06194,10.989607,245
SHAPE01980,46.061977,10.989872,246
SHAPE01980,46.061954,10.989978,247
SHAPE01980,46.061943,10.989996,248
SHAPE01980,46.061897,10.990062,249
SHAPE01980,46.061764,10.990104,250
SHAPE01980,46.061546,10.989985,251
SHAPE01980,46.061264,10.9898,252
SHAPE01980,46.061157,10.989731,253
SHAPE01980,46.060997,10.989719,254
SHAPE01980,46.06092,10.989738,255
SHAPE01980,46.06085,10.989773,256
SHAPE01980,46.060535,10.989997,257
SHAPE01980,46.06035,10.990211,258
SHAPE01980,46.060196,10.99039,259
SHAPE01980,46.06014,10.990458,260
SHAPE01980,46.060078,10.990544,261
SHAPE01980,46.060078,10.990544,262
SHAPE01980,46.06003,10.990612,263
SHAPE01980,46.05994,10.990779,264
SHAPE01980,46.05986,10.991016,265
SHAPE01980,46.059776,10.991261,266
SHAPE01980,46.059586,10.991925,267
SHAPE01980,46.059628,10.99206,268
SHAPE01980,46.0597,10.99218,269
SHAPE01980,46.059887,10.992308,270
SHAPE01980,46.059975,10.992339,271
SHAPE01980,46.060516,10.992436,272
SHAPE01980,46.061104,10.992607,273
SHAPE01980,46.06199,10.992994,274
SHAPE01980,46.06294,10.993139,275
SHAPE01980,46.06547,10.993685,276
SHAPE01980,46.066402,10.994144,277
SHAPE01980,46.068573,10.994637,278
SHAPE01980,46.069622,10.994668,279
SHAPE01980,46.069992,10.99467,280
SHAPE01980,46.071796,10.994683,281
SHAPE01980,46.07199,10.994685,282
SHAPE01980,46.07223,10.994688,283
SHAPE01980,46.07223,10.994688,284
SHAPE01980,46.072422,10.994691,285
SHAPE01980,46.072506,10.994692,286
SHAPE01980,46.072983,10.994693,287
SHAPE01980,46.07311,10.99471,288
SHAPE01980,46.073196,10.994741,289
SHAPE01980,46.073814,10.995044,290
SHAPE01980,46.07388,10.995054,291
SHAPE01980,46.07399,10.995041,292
SHAPE01980,46.074017,10.995055,293
SHAPE01980,46.07413,10.995117,294
SHAPE01980,46.07435,10.995237,295
SHAPE01980,46.074432,10.995296,296
SHAPE01980,46.074768,10.995529,297
SHAPE01980,46.074806,10.99556,298
SHAPE01980,46.074932,10.995657,299
SHAPE01980,46.075,10.995713,300
SHAPE01980,46.07502,10.995729,301
SHAPE01980,46.075493,10.996105,302
SHAPE01980,46.07549,10.996178,303
SHAPE01980,46.07549,10.996269,304
SHAPE01980,46.075516,10.996362,305
SHAPE01980,46.075527,10.996371,306
SHAPE01980,46.075527,10.996371,307
SHAPE01980,46.07563,10.996475,308
SHAPE01980,46.07582,10.996676,309
SHAPE01980,46.075882,10.996716,310
SHAPE01980,46.075947,10.996863,311
SHAPE01980,46.07597,10.996891,312
SHAPE01980,46.076378,10.997366,313
SHAPE01980,46.076504,10.997511,314
SHAPE01980,46.07652,10.997528,315
SHAPE01980,46.07677,10.997803,316
SHAPE01980,46.076965,10.998014,317
SHAPE01980,46.07738,10.998486,318
SHAPE01980,46.07752,10.998647,319
SHAPE01980,46.07758,10.998723,320
SHAPE01980,46.077824,10.999004,321
SHAPE01980,46.077923,10.999119,322
SHAPE01980,46.07839,10.9997,323
SHAPE01980,46.07851,10.999848,324
SHAPE01980,46.078438,11.000154,325
SHAPE01980,46.078438,11.000154,326
SHAPE01980,46.078377,11.000398,327
SHAPE01980,46.07835,11.00058,328
SHAPE01980,46.07832,11.000779,329
SHAPE01980,46.078312,11.000942,330
SHAPE01980,46.078285,11.00108,331
SHAPE01980,46.078274,11.001245,332
SHAPE01980,46.078228,11.001445,333
SHAPE01980,46.07819,11.001559,334
SHAPE01980,46.07808,11.00174,335
SHAPE01980,46.078007,11.001945,336
SHAPE01980,46.07794,11.002175,337
SHAPE01980,46.07791,11.002279,338
SHAPE01980,46.077892,11.002474,339
SHAPE01980,46.07788,11.002666,340
SHAPE01980,46.077904,11.002863,341
SHAPE01980,46.078136,11.002777,342
SHAPE01980,46.078133,11.002704,343
SHAPE01980,46.077732,11.002814,344
SHAPE01980,46.077637,11.002849,345
SHAPE01980,46.077488,11.002897,346
SHAPE01980,46.077255,11.002951,347
SHAPE01980,46.077103,11.003019,348
SHAPE01980,46.076958,11.003169,349
SHAPE01980,46.07687,11.00331,350
SHAPE01980,46.076797,11.003486,351
SHAPE01980,46.07675,11.003749,352
SHAPE01980,46.076744,11.003924,353
SHAPE01980,46.07677,11.004157,354
SHAPE01980,46.076828,11.004375,355
SHAPE01980,46.076996,11.004668,356
SHAPE01980,46.077347,11.005113,357
SHAPE01980,46.077797,11.005729,358
SHAPE01980,46.07801,11.006043,359
SHAPE01980,46.078106,11.006296,360
SHAPE01980,46.078144,11.006584,361
SHAPE01980,46.078136,11.00691,362
SHAPE01980,46.07812,11.007185,363
SHAPE01980,46.078102,11.007774,364
SHAPE01980,46.07804,11.008755,365
SHAPE01980,46.078022,11.009279,366
SHAPE01980,46.07799,11.009488,367
SHAPE01980,46.077927,11.009682,368
SHAPE01980,46.077847,11.009858,369
SHAPE01980,46.077778,11.009962,370
SHAPE01980,46.077717,11.010025,371
SHAPE01980,46.077457,11.010249,372
SHAPE01980,46.076706,11.010839,373
SHAPE01980,46.07623,11.011271,374
SHAPE01980,46.07613,11.011408,375
SHAPE01980,46.075916,11.011789,376
SHAPE01980,46.0757,11.012268,377
SHAPE01980,46.075592,11.012498,378
SHAPE01980,46.075512,11.012706,379
SHAPE01980,46.075447,11.013024,380
SHAPE01980,46.075447,11.013423,381
SHAPE01980,46.075504,11.014357,382
SHAPE01980,46.075554,11.015073,383
SHAPE01980,46.075607,11.015782,384
SHAPE01980,46.075665,11.016371,385
SHAPE01980,46.0758,11.017219,386
SHAPE01980,46.076324,11.019152,387
SHAPE01980,46.076454,11.019607,388
SHAPE01980,46.07677,11.020813,389
SHAPE01980,46.076805,11.021002,390
SHAPE01980,46.076805,11.021498,391
SHAPE01980,46.07679,11.021968,392
SHAPE01980,46.076763,11.022175,393
SHAPE01980,46.076504,11.023196,394
SHAPE01980,46.07647,11.023445,395
SHAPE01980,46.076458,11.023579,396
SHAPE01980,46.076447,11.02369,397
SHAPE01980,46.07646,11.023966,398
SHAPE01980,46.076572,11.025332,399
SHAPE01980,46.076664,11.026611,400
SHAPE01980,46.07673,11.02687,401
SHAPE01980,46.07684,11.02711,402
SHAPE01980,46.076977,11.027314,403
SHAPE01980,46.077057,11.027396,404
SHAPE01980,46.07716,11.027481,405
SHAPE01980,46.07772,11.027719,406
SHAPE01980,46.078945,11.028161,407
SHAPE01980,46.079056,11.028241,408
SHAPE01980,46.079132,11.02833,409
SHAPE01980,46.0792,11.028427,410
SHAPE01980,46.079266,11.028553,411
SHAPE01980,46.07932,11.028678,412
SHAPE01980,46.079388,11.028875,413
SHAPE01980,46.07942,11.029064,414
SHAPE01980,46.079422,11.029258,415
SHAPE01980,46.07941,11.029446,416
SHAPE01980,46.079395,11.029564,417
SHAPE01980,46.079372,11.029643,418
SHAPE01980,46.079334,11.029785,419
SHAPE01980,46.079285,11.029909,420
SHAPE01980,46.079247,11.029994,421
SHAPE01980,46.07921,11.030061,422
SHAPE01980,46.079132,11.030181,423
SHAPE01980,46.078983,11.030375,424
SHAPE01980,46.078632,11.030839,425
SHAPE01980,46.07807,11.03154,426
SHAPE01980,46.07776,11.031972,427
SHAPE01980,46.077644,11.03222,428
SHAPE01980,46.07756,11.032517,429
SHAPE01980,46.07751,11.032833,430
SHAPE01980,46.077488,11.033124,431
SHAPE01980,46.077477,11.033267,432
SHAPE01980,46.077477,11.033267,433
SHAPE01980,46.077454,11.0336,434
SHAPE01980,46.077442,11.033735,435
SHAPE01980,46.077286,11.033865,436
SHAPE01980,46.077187,11.03403,437
SHAPE01980,46.077145,11.034181,438
SHAPE01980,46.07707,11.034344,439
SHAPE01980,46.076866,11.034502,440
SHAPE01980,46.07669,11.034616,441
SHAPE01980,46.07661,11.034739,442
SHAPE01980,46.076485,11.034817,443
SHAPE01980,46.076427,11.034881,444
SHAPE01980,46.07637,11.034996,445
SHAPE01980,46.076378,11.035163,446
SHAPE01980,46.07647,11.035346,447
SHAPE01980,46.077484,11.037306,448
SHAPE01980,46.077858,11.037984,449
SHAPE01980,46.07796,11.038164,450
SHAPE01980,46.0781,11.038356,451
SHAPE01980,46.078743,11.038974,452
SHAPE01980,46.078873,11.039199,453
SHAPE01980,46.079227,11.039971,454
SHAPE01980,46.07969,11.040945,455
SHAPE01980,46.080032,11.041762,456
SHAPE01980,46.080555,11.042932,457
SHAPE01980,46.080727,11.043336,458
SHAPE01980,46.080753,11.043396,459
SHAPE01980,46.08083,11.043573,460
SHAPE01980,46.08083,11.043573,461
SHAPE01980,46.080837,11.043589,462
SHAPE01980,46.080997,11.043992,463
SHAPE01980,46.081055,11.044169,464
SHAPE01980,46.0811,11.044369,465
SHAPE01980,46.081234,11.045262,466
SHAPE01980,46.081276,11.045628,467
SHAPE01980,46.081394,11.046651,468
SHAPE01980,46.081444,11.047198,469
SHAPE01980,46.081512,11.047479,470
SHAPE01980,46.08162,11.047745,471
SHAPE01980,46.08188,11.048165,472
SHAPE01980,46.08208,11.048409,473
SHAPE01980,46.08229,11.048575,474
SHAPE01980,46.083443,11.049315,475
SHAPE01980,46.083664,11.049564,476
SHAPE01980,46.083847,11.049764,477
SHAPE01980,46.08475,11.050686,478
SHAPE01980,46.0857,11.051097,479
SHAPE01980,46.086613,11.051544,480
SHAPE01980,46.087505,11.051971,481
SHAPE01980,46.089294,11.052867,482
SHAPE01980,46.090057,11.053293,483
SHAPE01980,46.091057,11.054332,484
SHAPE01980,46.09145,11.054865,485
SHAPE01980,46.09163,11.055227,486
SHAPE01980,46.09195,11.055796,487
SHAPE01980,46.092327,11.056486,488
SHAPE01980,46.09246,11.056797,489
SHAPE01980,46.092495,11.057114,490
SHAPE01980,46.09244,11.057434,491
SHAPE01980,46.092175,11.057959,492
SHAPE01980,46.09165,11.059174,493
SHAPE01980,46.091248,11.060234,494
SHAPE01980,46.090927,11.060819,495
SHAPE01980,46.090668,11.061371,496
SHAPE01980,46.090458,11.061607,497
SHAPE01980,46.09035,11.061761,498
SHAPE01980,46.090088,11.062244,499
SHAPE01980,46.08976,11.062804,500
SHAPE01980,46.08964,11.063057,501
SHAPE01980,46.089546,11.063225,502
SHAPE01980,46.089146,11.063959,503
SHAPE01980,46.08884,11.064502,504
SHAPE01980,46.08884,11.064502,505
SHAPE01980,46.088615,11.064903,506
SHAPE01980,46.08842,11.065279,507
SHAPE01980,46.088394,11.065334,508
SHAPE01980,46.088352,11.065413,509
SHAPE01980,46.08826,11.065581,510
SHAPE01980,46.088184,11.065716,511
SHAPE01980,46.08809,11.06588,512
SHAPE01980,46.088013,11.066043,513
SHAPE01980,46.08795,11.066241,514
SHAPE01980,46.087936,11.066421,515
SHAPE01980,46.087975,11.067387,516
SHAPE01980,46.087997,11.06801,517
SHAPE01980,46.087994,11.068217,518
SHAPE01980,46.087975,11.068393,519
SHAPE01980,46.087925,11.068604,520
SHAPE01980,46.087852,11.068788,521
SHAPE01980,46.087757,11.068976,522
SHAPE01980,46.087418,11.069593,523
SHAPE01980,46.08738,11.069662,524
SHAPE01980,46.087288,11.069957,525
SHAPE01980,46.087223,11.070039,526
SHAPE01980,46.08716,11.070081,527
SHAPE01980,46.087055,11.070068,528
SHAPE01980,46.08699,11.070003,529
SHAPE01980,46.086956,11.06988,530
SHAPE01980,46.086964,11.069674,531
SHAPE01980,46.087025,11.069285,532
SHAPE01980,46.087067,11.069022,533
SHAPE01980,46.087067,11.069022,534
SHAPE01980,46.087166,11.068377,535
SHAPE01980,46.087177,11.06812,536
SHAPE01980,46.087143,11.067871,537
SHAPE01980,46.087086,11.067648,538
SHAPE01980,46.087025,11.067485,539
SHAPE01980,46.086937,11.06735,540
SHAPE01980,46.08659,11.066984,541
SHAPE01980,46.086483,11.066896,542
SHAPE01980,46.086376,11.06684,543
SHAPE01980,46.086308,11.066837,544
SHAPE01980,46.086178,11.066939,545
SHAPE01980,46.086143,11.067055,546
SHAPE01980,46.086143,11.067238,547
SHAPE01980,46.086193,11.067478,548
SHAPE01980,46.0863,11.068019,549
SHAPE01980,46.086315,11.068199,550
SHAPE01980,46.086304,11.068345,551
SHAPE01980,46.08627,11.068481,552
SHAPE01980,46.08624,11.068589,553
SHAPE01980,46.086174,11.068686,554
SHAPE01980,46.086075,11.068819,555
SHAPE01980,46.08599,11.06894,556
SHAPE01980,46.085873,11.068996,557
SHAPE01980,46.08573,11.069004,558
SHAPE01980,46.085686,11.069016,559
SHAPE01980,46.085644,11.069047,560
SHAPE01980,46.085613,11.069095,561
SHAPE01980,46.085598,11.069149,562
SHAPE01980,46.08559,11.069209,563
SHAPE01980,46.085594,11.069268,564
SHAPE01980,46.085606,11.069309,565
SHAPE01980,46.085625,11.069345,566
SHAPE01980,46.085625,11.069435,567
SHAPE01980,46.085598,11.069517,568
SHAPE01980,46.085495,11.069653,569
SHAPE01980,46.085293,11.069913,570
SHAPE01980,46.084892,11.07044,571
SHAPE01980,46.084644,11.070765,572
SHAPE01980,46.08452,11.071004,573
SHAPE01980,46.084484,11.071304,574
SHAPE01980,46.084316,11.07163,575
SHAPE01980,46.084324,11.071744,576
SHAPE01980,46.08419,11.071984,577
SHAPE01980,46.08389,11.072591,578
SHAPE01980,46.081966,11.075062,579
SHAPE01980,46.081696,11.075518,580
SHAPE01980,46.08161,11.075761,581
SHAPE01980,46.08136,11.07673,582
SHAPE01980,46.081234,11.077362,583
SHAPE01980,46.08123,11.077733,584
SHAPE01980,46.0813,11.078156,585
SHAPE01980,46.081364,11.078458,586
SHAPE01980,46.081375,11.078652,587
SHAPE01980,46.081375,11.078922,588
SHAPE01980,46.081375,11.079616,589
SHAPE01980,46.08134,11.079967,590
SHAPE01980,46.081257,11.080504,591
SHAPE01980,46.081223,11.081689,592
SHAPE01980,46.081173,11.082077,593
SHAPE01980,46.080975,11.082723,594
SHAPE01980,46.08087,11.08304,595
SHAPE01980,46.078377,11.091093,596
SHAPE01980,46.07761,11.094989,597
SHAPE01980,46.077045,11.099035,598
SHAPE01980,46.076992,11.099334,599
SHAPE01980,46.07694,11.099501,600
SHAPE01980,46.07688,11.099645,601
SHAPE01980,46.076763,11.099855,602
SHAPE01980,46.076572,11.100095,603
SHAPE01980,46.076237,11.100441,604
SHAPE01980,46.075813,11.100838,605
SHAPE01980,46.075012,11.10153,606
SHAPE01980,46.074783,11.101764,607
SHAPE01980,46.07466,11.101931,608
SHAPE01980,46.07452,11.102157,609
SHAPE01980,46.074425,11.102415,610
SHAPE01980,46.074387,11.102524,611
SHAPE01980,46.07425,11.10284,612
SHAPE01980,46.073963,11.103811,613
SHAPE01980,46.073814,11.104124,614
SHAPE01980,46.07366,11.104423,615
SHAPE01980,46.073643,11.104485,616
SHAPE01980,46.07364,11.104545,617
SHAPE01980,46.073647,11.104707,618
SHAPE01980,46.07358,11.10492,619
SHAPE01980,46.073418,11.105469,620
SHAPE01980,46.073402,11.105508,621
SHAPE01980,46.073353,11.105571,622
SHAPE01980,46.07327,11.105583,623
SHAPE01980,46.073257,11.105586,624
SHAPE01980,46.073246,11.105595,625
SHAPE01980,46.0732,11.105651,626
SHAPE01980,46.07319,11.105675,627
SHAPE01980,46.07318,11.105693,628
SHAPE01980,46.073174,11.105705,629
SHAPE01980,46.073166,11.105719,630
SHAPE01980,46.073154,11.105728,631
SHAPE01980,46.073013,11.105789,632
SHAPE01980,46.073,11.105798,633
SHAPE01980,46.072994,11.105806,634
SHAPE01980,46.072987,11.105817,635
SHAPE01980,46.072987,11.105825,636
SHAPE01980,46.072983,11.105835,637
SHAPE01980,46.072987,11.105846,638
SHAPE01980,46.073013,11.106006,639
SHAPE01980,46.073013,11.10603,640
SHAPE01980,46.07301,11.106051,641
SHAPE01980,46.072998,11.10607,642
SHAPE01980,46.072987,11.106084,643
SHAPE01980,46.072968,11.106102,644
SHAPE01980,46.072872,11.106188,645
SHAPE01980,46.07266,11.106433,646
SHAPE01980,46.07249,11.106645,647
SHAPE01980,46.07247,11.106693,648
SHAPE01980,46.072456,11.106767,649
SHAPE01980,46.072453,11.106851,650
SHAPE01980,46.07245,11.106922,651
SHAPE01980,46.07245,11.106967,652
SHAPE01980,46.07245,11.107001,653
SHAPE01980,46.072445,11.107036,654
SHAPE01980,46.07244,11.107068,655
SHAPE01980,46.072414,11.107154,656
SHAPE01980,46.07238,11.107234,657
SHAPE01980,46.072334,11.10732,658
SHAPE01980,46.072285,11.107407,659
SHAPE01980,46.072243,11.107462,660
SHAPE01980,46.072197,11.107515,661
SHAPE01980,46.072155,11.107567,662
SHAPE01980,46.07214,11.107592,663
SHAPE01980,46.072124,11.107615,664
SHAPE01980,46.072117,11.107637,665
SHAPE01980,46.072098,11.107707,666
SHAPE01980,46.072086,11.107734,667
SHAPE01980,46.072075,11.107753,668
SHAPE01980,46.07186,11.107976,669
SHAPE01980,46.071644,11.10825,670
SHAPE01980,46.0716,11.108285,671
SHAPE01980,46.07158,11.108292,672
SHAPE01980,46.07156,11.108286,673
SHAPE01980,46.071545,11.108279,674
SHAPE01980,46.071518,11.108267,675
SHAPE01980,46.071503,11.108265,676
SHAPE01980,46.071484,11.108276,677
SHAPE01980,46.071453,11.10832,678
SHAPE01980,46.07139,11.108426,679
SHAPE01980,46.07131,11.108974,680
SHAPE01980,46.07115,11.109276,681
SHAPE01980,46.07105,11.109415,682
SHAPE01980,46.07109,11.109494,683
SHAPE01980,46.07105,11.109579,684
SHAPE01980,46.070976,11.10972,685
SHAPE01980,46.07089,11.109916,686
SHAPE01980,46.07087,11.109967,687
SHAPE01980,46.070805,11.110129,688
SHAPE01980,46.07072,11.110377,689
SHAPE01980,46.07067,11.110578,690
SHAPE01980,46.070656,11.110626,691
SHAPE01980,46.070637,11.110715,692
SHAPE01980,46.07063,11.110779,693
SHAPE01980,46.07058,11.111122,694
SHAPE01980,46.070576,11.111409,695
SHAPE01980,46.070576,11.111409,696
SHAPE01980,46.07057,11.111507,697
SHAPE01980,46.070583,11.111745,698
SHAPE01980,46.070602,11.11187,699
SHAPE01980,46.070637,11.11202,700
SHAPE01980,46.07068,11.112181,701
SHAPE01980,46.070698,11.112243,702
SHAPE01980,46.070805,11.112588,703
SHAPE01980,46.070816,11.112666,704
SHAPE01980,46.070847,11.112837,705
SHAPE01980,46.070854,11.112898,706
SHAPE01980,46.07086,11.11297,707
SHAPE01980,46.07086,11.113022,708
SHAPE01980,46.07086,11.113074,709
SHAPE01980,46.070858,11.113114,710
SHAPE01980,46.07085,11.113192,711
SHAPE01980,46.07082,11.113278,712
SHAPE01980,46.070766,11.113402,713
SHAPE01980,46.0707,11.113555,714
SHAPE01980,46.07056,11.11383,715
SHAPE01980,46.07046,11.113931,716
SHAPE01980,46.07038,11.114017,717
SHAPE01980,46.07035,11.114024,718
SHAPE01980,46.07032,11.114042,719
SHAPE01980,46.070293,11.114072,720
SHAPE01980,46.070274,11.11411,721
SHAPE01980,46.070263,11.114154,722
SHAPE01980,46.07026,11.114202,723
SHAPE01980,46.070263,11.114248,724
SHAPE01980,46.070274,11.114285,725
SHAPE01980,46.07029,11.114318,726
SHAPE01980,46.070305,11.11434,727
SHAPE01980,46.07032,11.114357,728
SHAPE01980,46.070286,11.114478,729
SHAPE01980,46.070282,11.11449,730
SHAPE01980,46.06995,11.115718,731
SHAPE01980,46.069942,11.115739,732
SHAPE01980,46.069912,11.115852,733
SHAPE01980,46.069893,11.115839,734
SHAPE01980,46.069874,11.115831,735
SHAPE01980,46.06984,11.115832,736
SHAPE01980,46.06982,11.115839,737
SHAPE01980,46.069805,11.11585,738
SHAPE01980,46.06978,11.115876,739
SHAPE01980,46.06976,11.115915,740
SHAPE01980,46.06975,11.11595,741
SHAPE01980,46.06975,11.115977,742
SHAPE01980,46.06975,11.116006,743
SHAPE01980,46.069756,11.116034,744
SHAPE01980,46.069763,11.116059,745
SHAPE01980,46.06978,11.11609,746
SHAPE01980,46.069798,11.116114,747
SHAPE01980,46.06982,11.11613,748
SHAPE01980,46.069847,11.116138,749
SHAPE01980,46.069874,11.116137,750
SHAPE01980,46.069897,11.116127,751
SHAPE01980,46.069916,11.116275,752
SHAPE01980,46.069973,11.116385,753
SHAPE01980,46.069996,11.116436,754
SHAPE01980,46.07004,11.116528,755
SHAPE01980,46.07017,11.116735,756
SHAPE01980,46.070217,11.116821,757
SHAPE01980,46.07026,11.116964,758
SHAPE01980,46.070263,11.117091,759
SHAPE01980,46.070248,11.117165,760
SHAPE01980,46.07022,11.117258,761
SHAPE01980,46.070076,11.117728,762
SHAPE01980,46.070057,11.117887,763
SHAPE01980,46.07007,11.118004,764
SHAPE01980,46.070248,11.118614,765
SHAPE01984,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE01984,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE01984,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE01984,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE01984,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE01984,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE01984,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE01984,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE01984,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE01984,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE01984,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE01984,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE01984,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE01984,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE01984,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE01984,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE01984,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE01984,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE01984,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE01984,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE01984,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE01984,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE01984,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE01984,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE01984,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE01984,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE01984,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE01984,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE01984,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE01984,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE01984,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE01984,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE01984,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE01984,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE01984,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE01984,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE01984,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE01984,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE01984,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE01984,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE01984,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE01984,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE01984,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE01984,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE01984,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE01984,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE01984,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE01984,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE01984,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE01984,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE01984,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE01984,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE01984,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE01984,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE01984,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE01984,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE01984,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE01984,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE01984,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE01984,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE01984,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE01984,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE01984,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE01984,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE01984,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE01984,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE01984,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE01984,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE01984,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE01984,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE01984,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE01984,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE01984,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE01984,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE01984,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE01984,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE01984,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE01984,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE01984,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE01984,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE01984,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE01984,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE01984,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE01984,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE01984,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE01984,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE01984,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE01984,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE01984,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE01984,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE01984,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE01984,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE01984,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE01984,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE01984,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE01984,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE01984,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE01984,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE01984,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE01984,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE01984,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE01984,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE01984,46.231873,11.068696,103
SHAPE01984,46.231937,11.068414,104
SHAPE01984,46.232063,11.068166,105
SHAPE01984,46.23222,11.067904,106
SHAPE01984,46.232323,11.067743,107
SHAPE01984,46.232372,11.067635,108
SHAPE01984,46.2324,11.06745,109
SHAPE01984,46.23243,11.067149,110
SHAPE01984,46.232224,11.066416,111
SHAPE01984,46.232155,11.065743,112
SHAPE01984,46.232117,11.064407,113
SHAPE01984,46.232147,11.064116,114
SHAPE01984,46.23224,11.063806,115
SHAPE01984,46.232418,11.063392,116
SHAPE01984,46.232456,11.063307,117
SHAPE01984,46.23245,11.063131,118
SHAPE01984,46.232433,11.063026,119
SHAPE01984,46.232296,11.062385,120
SHAPE01984,46.232292,11.062337,121
SHAPE01984,46.232296,11.062263,122
SHAPE01984,46.232315,11.062182,123
SHAPE01984,46.232334,11.062134,124
SHAPE01984,46.23239,11.062044,125
SHAPE01984,46.2325,11.061915,126
SHAPE01984,46.232716,11.061744,127
SHAPE01984,46.233128,11.061323,128
SHAPE01984,46.233498,11.061023,129
SHAPE01984,46.233917,11.0608,130
SHAPE01984,46.234238,11.060613,131
SHAPE01984,46.234577,11.060559,132
SHAPE01984,46.234818,11.060528,133
SHAPE01984,46.23498,11.060463,134
SHAPE01984,46.235123,11.060328,135
SHAPE01984,46.23519,11.060152,136
SHAPE01984,46.235306,11.05951,137
SHAPE01984,46.235382,11.059302,138
SHAPE01984,46.235584,11.059095,139
SHAPE01984,46.235825,11.058888,140
SHAPE01984,46.236313,11.058035,141
SHAPE01984,46.236416,11.057797,142
SHAPE01984,46.236443,11.0576,143
SHAPE01984,46.236446,11.057405,144
SHAPE01984,46.236404,11.057216,145
SHAPE01984,46.236305,11.057044,146
SHAPE01984,46.236168,11.056666,147
SHAPE01984,46.23615,11.056495,148
SHAPE01984,46.23615,11.05628,149
SHAPE01984,46.236237,11.055679,150
SHAPE01984,46.236202,11.055568,151
SHAPE01984,46.23613,11.055516,152
SHAPE01984,46.236053,11.055542,153
SHAPE01984,46.23601,11.055645,154
SHAPE01984,46.235992,11.055902,155
SHAPE01984,46.235935,11.056247,156
SHAPE01984,46.23592,11.056617,157
SHAPE01984,46.235962,11.057278,158
SHAPE01984,46.23594,11.057391,159
SHAPE01984,46.235867,11.057533,160
SHAPE01984,46.23578,11.05767,161
SHAPE01984,46.235516,11.057872,162
SHAPE01984,46.23525,11.05797,163
SHAPE01984,46.235065,11.058219,164
SHAPE01984,46.23493,11.058452,165
SHAPE01984,46.234844,11.058532,166
SHAPE01984,46.23449,11.058707,167
SHAPE01984,46.23435,11.058766,168
SHAPE01984,46.234238,11.058846,169
SHAPE01984,46.234154,11.058978,170
SHAPE01984,46.2341,11.059153,171
SHAPE01984,46.234013,11.059336,172
SHAPE01984,46.233948,11.059414,173
SHAPE01984,46.233864,11.059465,174
SHAPE01984,46.233723,11.059493,175
SHAPE01984,46.233658,11.059522,176
SHAPE01984,46.23362,11.059586,177
SHAPE01984,46.23361,11.059646,178
SHAPE01984,46.23362,11.059713,179
SHAPE01984,46.23367,11.059899,180
SHAPE01984,46.23368,11.060043,181
SHAPE01984,46.233658,11.060113,182
SHAPE01984,46.233612,11.060147,183
SHAPE01984,46.23357,11.060159,184
SHAPE01984,46.23353,11.060135,185
SHAPE01984,46.23349,11.060071,186
SHAPE01984,46.23345,11.059952,187
SHAPE01984,46.233444,11.059828,188
SHAPE01984,46.233448,11.059631,189
SHAPE01984,46.233543,11.059371,190
SHAPE01984,46.233723,11.059231,191
SHAPE01984,46.23382,11.059104,192
SHAPE01984,46.23389,11.058934,193
SHAPE01984,46.23394,11.058662,194
SHAPE01984,46.233986,11.05845,195
SHAPE01984,46.234173,11.05824,196
SHAPE01984,46.234447,11.057954,197
SHAPE01984,46.23465,11.05756,198
SHAPE01984,46.23469,11.05746,199
SHAPE01984,46.234703,11.057331,200
SHAPE01984,46.23467,11.057211,201
SHAPE01984,46.234577,11.057168,202
SHAPE01984,46.23449,11.057237,203
SHAPE01984,46.23443,11.05734,204
SHAPE01984,46.234333,11.057571,205
SHAPE01984,46.234253,11.057745,206
SHAPE01984,46.234123,11.05794,207
SHAPE01984,46.233936,11.0581,208
SHAPE01984,46.233696,11.058345,209
SHAPE01984,46.233486,11.058512,210
SHAPE01984,46.233265,11.05863,211
SHAPE01984,46.232952,11.058702,212
SHAPE01984,46.23287,11.058752,213
SHAPE01984,46.23281,11.058821,214
SHAPE01984,46.232777,11.058958,215
SHAPE01984,46.232777,11.059061,216
SHAPE01984,46.232838,11.059422,217
SHAPE01984,46.232838,11.059542,218
SHAPE01984,46.232773,11.059665,219
SHAPE01984,46.23268,11.059688,220
SHAPE01984,46.232582,11.059586,221
SHAPE01984,46.23256,11.05943,222
SHAPE01984,46.232536,11.059124,223
SHAPE01984,46.232525,11.058973,224
SHAPE01984,46.23253,11.05886,225
SHAPE01984,46.232533,11.058804,226
SHAPE01984,46.232594,11.058675,227
SHAPE01984,46.23268,11.058512,228
SHAPE01984,46.232967,11.057885,229
SHAPE01984,46.233,11.057752,230
SHAPE01984,46.23302,11.05761,231
SHAPE01984,46.232994,11.057448,232
SHAPE01984,46.232895,11.057226,233
SHAPE01984,46.23212,11.05627,234
SHAPE01984,46.231777,11.055989,235
SHAPE01984,46.23146,11.055718,236
SHAPE01984,46.231075,11.055405,237
SHAPE01984,46.23089,11.055233,238
SHAPE01984,46.23063,11.054976,239
SHAPE01984,46.230244,11.054546,240
SHAPE01984,46.230034,11.054237,241
SHAPE01984,46.22994,11.054066,242
SHAPE01984,46.229786,11.053871,243
SHAPE01984,46.229614,11.053618,244
SHAPE01984,46.229347,11.053216,245
SHAPE01984,46.229202,11.05301,246
SHAPE01984,46.229107,11.052847,247
SHAPE01984,46.229053,11.052675,248
SHAPE01984,46.228996,11.05228,249
SHAPE01984,46.22897,11.051974,250
SHAPE01984,46.228954,11.051808,251
SHAPE01984,46.228836,11.051139,252
SHAPE01984,46.2287,11.050727,253
SHAPE01984,46.228535,11.050351,254
SHAPE01984,46.228344,11.050022,255
SHAPE01984,46.228275,11.049934,256
SHAPE01984,46.22825,11.049902,257
SHAPE01984,46.227913,11.049482,258
SHAPE01984,46.227615,11.049172,259
SHAPE01984,46.22725,11.048759,260
SHAPE01984,46.227047,11.048556,261
SHAPE01984,46.226913,11.04847,262
SHAPE01984,46.22682,11.04847,263
SHAPE01984,46.226765,11.048531,264
SHAPE01984,46.226727,11.048642,265
SHAPE01984,46.226734,11.048771,266
SHAPE01984,46.226948,11.049371,267
SHAPE01984,46.227463,11.050913,268
SHAPE01984,46.227562,11.051214,269
SHAPE01984,46.22759,11.051343,270
SHAPE01984,46.22758,11.051462,271
SHAPE01984,46.22754,11.051558,272
SHAPE01984,46.227463,11.051612,273
SHAPE01984,46.227398,11.051612,274
SHAPE01984,46.227325,11.051579,275
SHAPE01984,46.22726,11.051492,276
SHAPE01984,46.227173,11.051225,277
SHAPE01984,46.227104,11.050886,278
SHAPE01984,46.226963,11.050594,279
SHAPE01984,46.226856,11.050431,280
SHAPE01984,46.226566,11.0502,281
SHAPE01984,46.226173,11.049959,282
SHAPE01984,46.225033,11.049427,283
SHAPE01984,46.225033,11.049427,284
SHAPE01984,46.224903,11.049366,285
SHAPE01984,46.224827,11.049331,286
SHAPE01984,46.22453,11.049173,287
SHAPE01984,46.22422,11.048892,288
SHAPE01984,46.224087,11.048735,289
SHAPE01984,46.22393,11.048606,290
SHAPE01984,46.22374,11.048475,291
SHAPE01984,46.223503,11.048429,292
SHAPE01984,46.223125,11.048413,293
SHAPE01984,46.2229,11.048435,294
SHAPE01984,46.222614,11.048553,295
SHAPE01984,46.22186,11.048903,296
SHAPE01984,46.22161,11.049026,297
SHAPE01984,46.221375,11.049079,298
SHAPE01984,46.221043,11.049088,299
SHAPE01984,46.220375,11.049105,300
SHAPE01984,46.2202,11.049076,301
SHAPE01984,46.220047,11.048993,302
SHAPE01984,46.219868,11.048856,303
SHAPE01984,46.21962,11.048551,304
SHAPE01984,46.219574,11.048497,305
SHAPE01984,46.21941,11.048289,306
SHAPE01984,46.219345,11.048214,307
SHAPE01984,46.21926,11.048147,308
SHAPE01984,46.218983,11.048086,309
SHAPE01984,46.21887,11.048033,310
SHAPE01984,46.218395,11.047984,311
SHAPE01984,46.218266,11.047972,312
SHAPE01984,46.21811,11.047969,313
SHAPE01984,46.21811,11.047969,314
SHAPE01984,46.218063,11.047968,315
SHAPE01984,46.217987,11.047964,316
SHAPE01984,46.217934,11.047961,317
SHAPE01984,46.2175,11.047915,318
SHAPE01984,46.21733,11.047874,319
SHAPE01984,46.216393,11.0473,320
SHAPE01984,46.216354,11.047297,321
SHAPE01984,46.216206,11.047286,322
SHAPE01984,46.215816,11.047325,323
SHAPE01984,46.21535,11.047374,324
SHAPE01984,46.215107,11.047403,325
SHAPE01984,46.2149,11.047379,326
SHAPE01984,46.214714,11.047294,327
SHAPE01984,46.214046,11.047013,328
SHAPE01984,46.21392,11.046949,329
SHAPE01984,46.21383,11.04688,330
SHAPE01984,46.213375,11.046263,331
SHAPE01984,46.213234,11.046087,332
SHAPE01984,46.213108,11.045983,333
SHAPE01984,46.21297,11.045903,334
SHAPE01984,46.212833,11.045881,335
SHAPE01984,46.212723,11.045896,336
SHAPE01984,46.2125,11.045859,337
SHAPE01984,46.21237,11.045774,338
SHAPE01984,46.21219,11.04549,339
SHAPE01984,46.212063,11.045353,340
SHAPE01984,46.21179,11.04513,341
SHAPE01984,46.211517,11.044958,342
SHAPE01984,46.211292,11.044769,343
SHAPE01984,46.211174,11.044641,344
SHAPE01984,46.21073,11.04404,345
SHAPE01984,46.210625,11.043954,346
SHAPE01984,46.21038,11.043842,347
SHAPE01984,46.210007,11.043748,348
SHAPE01984,46.20992,11.043671,349
SHAPE01984,46.209675,11.043333,350
SHAPE01984,46.20902,11.042434,351
SHAPE01984,46.2089,11.042307,352
SHAPE01984,46.20878,11.042219,353
SHAPE01984,46.20863,11.042131,354
SHAPE01984,46.208477,11.042083,355
SHAPE01984,46.208263,11.042048,356
SHAPE01984,46.20812,11.042048,357
SHAPE01984,46.20796,11.042091,358
SHAPE01984,46.20766,11.04222,359
SHAPE01984,46.207603,11.042234,360
SHAPE01984,46.20736,11.042297,361
SHAPE01984,46.207195,11.042289,362
SHAPE01984,46.20705,11.042203,363
SHAPE01984,46.20692,11.042117,364
SHAPE01984,46.206646,11.041688,365
SHAPE01984,46.206448,11.041423,366
SHAPE01984,46.20637,11.041306,367
SHAPE01984,46.206326,11.041189,368
SHAPE01984,46.206306,11.041039,369
SHAPE01984,46.206333,11.040865,370
SHAPE01984,46.20639,11.040658,371
SHAPE01984,46.206417,11.040547,372
SHAPE01984,46.20642,11.040418,373
SHAPE01984,46.206387,11.040308,374
SHAPE01984,46.20633,11.040218,375
SHAPE01984,46.206253,11.040182,376
SHAPE01984,46.20615,11.040184,377
SHAPE01984,46.206066,11.04025,378
SHAPE01984,46.205975,11.040392,379
SHAPE01984,46.205887,11.040572,380
SHAPE01984,46.205814,11.040776,381
SHAPE01984,46.20579,11.040983,382
SHAPE01984,46.205807,11.041222,383
SHAPE01984,46.205853,11.041528,384
SHAPE01984,46.20589,11.041745,385
SHAPE01984,46.205948,11.04197,386
SHAPE01984,46.20604,11.042159,387
SHAPE01984,46.206127,11.042273,388
SHAPE01984,46.206245,11.042419,389
SHAPE01984,46.206306,11.042498,390
SHAPE01984,46.20634,11.042582,391
SHAPE01984,46.20634,11.042669,392
SHAPE01984,46.206295,11.042769,393
SHAPE01984,46.206245,11.042816,394
SHAPE01984,46.20619,11.04281,395
SHAPE01984,46.206135,11.042777,396
SHAPE01984,46.206017,11.042583,397
SHAPE01984,46.205868,11.042324,398
SHAPE01984,46.20568,11.042053,399
SHAPE01984,46.205486,11.041814,400
SHAPE01984,46.20532,11.04162,401
SHAPE01984,46.20512,11.041382,402
SHAPE01984,46.20489,11.041116,403
SHAPE01984,46.204857,11.041073,404
SHAPE01984,46.204834,11.041048,405
SHAPE01984,46.204758,11.040962,406
SHAPE01984,46.204624,11.040801,407
SHAPE01984,46.204624,11.040801,408
SHAPE01984,46.204605,11.040776,409
SHAPE01984,46.204395,11.040532,410
SHAPE01984,46.204273,11.040451,411
SHAPE01984,46.20421,11.040424,412
SHAPE01984,46.20402,11.040421,413
SHAPE01984,46.203785,11.040494,414
SHAPE01984,46.203518,11.040556,415
SHAPE01984,46.20334,11.040551,416
SHAPE01984,46.20302,11.040483,417
SHAPE01984,46.202953,11.040474,418
SHAPE01984,46.20263,11.040425,419
SHAPE01984,46.20208,11.040441,420
SHAPE01984,46.201645,11.04054,421
SHAPE01984,46.201183,11.040693,422
SHAPE01984,46.200233,11.041183,423
SHAPE01984,46.199966,11.041346,424
SHAPE01984,46.199734,11.041641,425
SHAPE01984,46.1997,11.041683,426
SHAPE01984,46.19949,11.042044,427
SHAPE01984,46.19932,11.042177,428
SHAPE01984,46.199017,11.042413,429
SHAPE01984,46.198498,11.042497,430
SHAPE01984,46.198204,11.042469,431
SHAPE01984,46.197487,11.042182,432
SHAPE01984,46.196663,11.04197,433
SHAPE01984,46.19632,11.041893,434
SHAPE01984,46.196022,11.041781,435
SHAPE01984,46.19588,11.041644,436
SHAPE01984,46.19565,11.041337,437
SHAPE01984,46.195415,11.040969,438
SHAPE01984,46.195297,11.040797,439
SHAPE01984,46.195152,11.040657,440
SHAPE01984,46.19501,11.04059,441
SHAPE01984,46.19484,11.040586,442
SHAPE01984,46.194324,11.040607,443
SHAPE01984,46.194237,11.040611,444
SHAPE01984,46.193264,11.040642,445
SHAPE01984,46.19165,11.040965,446
SHAPE01984,46.191452,11.041035,447
SHAPE01984,46.191315,11.04114,448
SHAPE01984,46.19077,11.041593,449
SHAPE01984,46.19077,11.041593,450
SHAPE01984,46.190594,11.041737,451
SHAPE01984,46.1902,11.042061,452
SHAPE01984,46.189976,11.042248,453
SHAPE01984,46.189705,11.042441,454
SHAPE01984,46.189453,11.042537,455
SHAPE01984,46.18928,11.042591,456
SHAPE01984,46.188725,11.042767,457
SHAPE01984,46.188637,11.042756,458
SHAPE01984,46.188557,11.042676,459
SHAPE01984,46.188477,11.042535,460
SHAPE01984,46.18836,11.04229,461
SHAPE01984,46.188187,11.041934,462
SHAPE01984,46.18801,11.041616,463
SHAPE01984,46.187923,11.041496,464
SHAPE01984,46.187794,11.041345,465
SHAPE01984,46.187294,11.040965,466
SHAPE01984,46.187054,11.040794,467
SHAPE01984,46.186806,11.040695,468
SHAPE01984,46.1863,11.040734,469
SHAPE01984,46.18614,11.040668,470
SHAPE01984,46.186043,11.040561,471
SHAPE01984,46.185955,11.040446,472
SHAPE01984,46.185905,11.040308,473
SHAPE01984,46.185566,11.038533,474
SHAPE01984,46.185566,11.038533,475
SHAPE01984,46.185535,11.038369,476
SHAPE01984,46.1855,11.038198,477
SHAPE01984,46.185085,11.035981,478
SHAPE01984,46.184986,11.035411,479
SHAPE01984,46.184948,11.035201,480
SHAPE01984,46.18492,11.035042,481
SHAPE01984,46.184937,11.034947,482
SHAPE01984,46.184982,11.034819,483
SHAPE01984,46.185066,11.034664,484
SHAPE01984,46.18527,11.034432,485
SHAPE01984,46.185394,11.034224,486
SHAPE01984,46.185524,11.034058,487
SHAPE01984,46.185654,11.033832,488
SHAPE01984,46.18573,11.033626,489
SHAPE01984,46.18581,11.033368,490
SHAPE01984,46.185856,11.033128,491
SHAPE01984,46.185883,11.032955,492
SHAPE01984,46.185883,11.032955,493
SHAPE01984,46.185898,11.032866,494
SHAPE01984,46.18596,11.032499,495
SHAPE01984,46.18608,11.031665,496
SHAPE01984,46.186077,11.031537,497
SHAPE01984,46.186066,11.031392,498
SHAPE01984,46.186047,11.031317,499
SHAPE01984,46.18595,11.031375,500
SHAPE01984,46.18588,11.03142,501
SHAPE01984,46.185806,11.031475,502
SHAPE01984,46.185753,11.031577,503
SHAPE01984,46.18563,11.031659,504
SHAPE01984,46.18556,11.031682,505
SHAPE01984,46.18555,11.031589,506
SHAPE01984,46.185505,11.031404,507
SHAPE01984,46.185436,11.03122,508
SHAPE01984,46.185333,11.030979,509
SHAPE01984,46.185318,11.030941,510
SHAPE01984,46.184956,11.030346,511
SHAPE01984,46.184826,11.030025,512
SHAPE01984,46.18474,11.029698,513
SHAPE01984,46.18474,11.029636,514
SHAPE01984,46.18461,11.029593,515
SHAPE01984,46.184345,11.029437,516
SHAPE01984,46.18428,11.029353,517
SHAPE01984,46.184002,11.02898,518
SHAPE01984,46.184002,11.02898,519
SHAPE01984,46.183937,11.028894,520
SHAPE01984,46.183727,11.028622,521
SHAPE01984,46.18362,11.028451,522
SHAPE01984,46.18355,11.02831,523
SHAPE01984,46.183514,11.028152,524
SHAPE01984,46.18352,11.028021,525
SHAPE01984,46.18355,11.027841,526
SHAPE01984,46.183777,11.027137,527
SHAPE01984,46.183945,11.026773,528
SHAPE01984,46.184025,11.026483,529
SHAPE01984,46.18399,11.026237,530
SHAPE01984,46.18386,11.025991,531
SHAPE01984,46.183792,11.025745,532
SHAPE01984,46.183662,11.025222,533
SHAPE01984,46.18363,11.025097,534
SHAPE01984,46.18359,11.024742,535
SHAPE01984,46.18355,11.024187,536
SHAPE01984,46.18357,11.02406,537
SHAPE01984,46.183643,11.023961,538
SHAPE01984,46.183746,11.023921,539
SHAPE01984,46.184067,11.023807,540
SHAPE01984,46.184772,11.023564,541
SHAPE01984,46.184807,11.023551,542
SHAPE01984,46.184807,11.023551,543
SHAPE01984,46.1854,11.023314,544
SHAPE01984,46.18611,11.022949,545
SHAPE01984,46.18627,11.022867,546
SHAPE01984,46.18644,11.022747,547
SHAPE01984,46.186565,11.022581,548
SHAPE01984,46.186672,11.022382,549
SHAPE01984,46.18684,11.021914,550
SHAPE01984,46.186916,11.021713,551
SHAPE01984,46.186928,11.021602,552
SHAPE01984,46.186916,11.021483,553
SHAPE01984,46.186882,11.021342,554
SHAPE01984,46.1868,11.021226,555
SHAPE01984,46.186665,11.02118,556
SHAPE01984,46.18621,11.021173,557
SHAPE01984,46.186085,11.021178,558
SHAPE01984,46.185944,11.021184,559
SHAPE01984,46.18554,11.021196,560
SHAPE01984,46.185413,11.0212,561
SHAPE01984,46.185375,11.021205,562
SHAPE01984,46.185215,11.021232,563
SHAPE01984,46.185085,11.021262,564
SHAPE01984,46.18502,11.021278,565
SHAPE01984,46.18502,11.021278,566
SHAPE01984,46.184353,11.021447,567
SHAPE01984,46.18412,11.021506,568
SHAPE01984,46.183716,11.021593,569
SHAPE01984,46.18245,11.021908,570
SHAPE01984,46.182274,11.021873,571
SHAPE01984,46.182037,11.021687,572
SHAPE01984,46.18187,11.021546,573
SHAPE01984,46.18172,11.021397,574
SHAPE01984,46.181156,11.020866,575
SHAPE01984,46.181053,11.020738,576
SHAPE01984,46.18103,11.020659,577
SHAPE01984,46.18103,11.020583,578
SHAPE01984,46.18104,11.020499,579
SHAPE01984,46.181076,11.020437,580
SHAPE01984,46.181095,11.020419,581
SHAPE01984,46.18115,11.020366,582
SHAPE01984,46.18122,11.020343,583
SHAPE01984,46.181427,11.020391,584
SHAPE01984,46.181683,11.02045,585
SHAPE01984,46.181755,11.020468,586
SHAPE01984,46.181934,11.020552,587
SHAPE01984,46.181934,11.020552,588
SHAPE01984,46.181942,11.020556,589
SHAPE01984,46.18212,11.020494,590
SHAPE01984,46.182274,11.020441,591
SHAPE01984,46.182396,11.020452,592
SHAPE01984,46.18253,11.020503,593
SHAPE01984,46.18271,11.020548,594
SHAPE01984,46.18282,11.020474,595
SHAPE01984,46.183,11.020253,596
SHAPE01984,46.18303,11.020123,597
SHAPE01984,46.183132,11.019932,598
SHAPE01984,46.18294,11.01984,599
SHAPE01984,46.18246,11.019606,600
SHAPE01984,46.182034,11.019412,601
SHAPE01984,46.181698,11.019292,602
SHAPE01984,46.181335,11.01924,603
SHAPE01984,46.180103,11.019172,604
SHAPE01984,46.179333,11.019091,605
SHAPE01984,46.1792,11.019041,606
SHAPE01984,46.17909,11.018957,607
SHAPE01984,46.17887,11.018773,608
SHAPE01984,46.178543,11.01844,609
SHAPE01984,46.178425,11.018361,610
SHAPE01984,46.178253,11.01827,611
SHAPE01984,46.177814,11.018078,612
SHAPE01984,46.177677,11.018001,613
SHAPE01984,46.17756,11.01788,614
SHAPE01984,46.17747,11.01773,615
SHAPE01984,46.17743,11.01757,616
SHAPE01984,46.177406,11.017417,617
SHAPE01984,46.17742,11.01682,618
SHAPE01984,46.177387,11.016614,619
SHAPE01984,46.177326,11.016391,620
SHAPE01984,46.17696,11.015464,621
SHAPE01984,46.17656,11.0145,622
SHAPE01984,46.17656,11.0145,623
SHAPE01984,46.17655,11.01448,624
SHAPE01984,46.176434,11.014347,625
SHAPE01984,46.17614,11.014065,626
SHAPE01984,46.175648,11.013661,627
SHAPE01984,46.175568,11.013597,628
SHAPE01984,46.1753,11.013347,629
SHAPE01984,46.17503,11.012995,630
SHAPE01984,46.17479,11.012661,631
SHAPE01984,46.173973,11.011481,632
SHAPE01984,46.17351,11.010815,633
SHAPE01984,46.173447,11.010715,634
SHAPE01984,46.17329,11.010426,635
SHAPE01984,46.172684,11.0092,636
SHAPE01984,46.17259,11.009076,637
SHAPE01984,46.17247,11.008942,638
SHAPE01984,46.172337,11.008801,639
SHAPE01984,46.17222,11.008718,640
SHAPE01984,46.171318,11.008145,641
SHAPE01984,46.17109,11.007939,642
SHAPE01984,46.170666,11.007556,643
SHAPE01984,46.1705,11.007383,644
SHAPE01984,46.17044,11.007321,645
SHAPE01984,46.169323,11.006167,646
SHAPE01984,46.168896,11.005754,647
SHAPE01984,46.16845,11.005321,648
SHAPE01984,46.16845,11.005321,649
SHAPE01984,46.16841,11.005283,650
SHAPE01984,46.168365,11.005241,651
SHAPE01984,46.16785,11.004733,652
SHAPE01984,46.167797,11.004679,653
SHAPE01984,46.1671,11.003982,654
SHAPE01984,46.166603,11.00359,655
SHAPE01984,46.166336,11.003385,656
SHAPE01984,46.166073,11.003201,657
SHAPE01984,46.165867,11.003117,658
SHAPE01984,46.1658,11.003131,659
SHAPE01984,46.165718,11.003144,660
SHAPE01984,46.16565,11.003156,661
SHAPE01984,46.16549,11.003199,662
SHAPE01984,46.16524,11.003252,663
SHAPE01984,46.165165,11.003269,664
SHAPE01984,46.165073,11.003288,665
SHAPE01984,46.164913,11.003323,666
SHAPE01984,46.16479,11.003302,667
SHAPE01984,46.16482,11.003542,668
SHAPE01984,46.164837,11.003626,669
SHAPE01984,46.165134,11.00433,670
SHAPE01984,46.165226,11.004541,671
SHAPE01984,46.16533,11.004721,672
SHAPE01984,46.16558,11.005067,673
SHAPE01984,46.165638,11.005139,674
SHAPE01984,46.16572,11.005287,675
SHAPE01984,46.165928,11.005741,676
SHAPE01984,46.16597,11.005821,677
SHAPE01984,46.166058,11.005938,678
SHAPE01984,46.166145,11.006017,679
SHAPE01984,46.166477,11.006191,680
SHAPE01984,46.166588,11.006291,681
SHAPE01984,46.166767,11.006495,682
SHAPE01984,46.166897,11.00663,683
SHAPE01984,46.167007,11.006721,684
SHAPE01984,46.167202,11.006858,685
SHAPE01984,46.167408,11.007022,686
SHAPE01984,46.167522,11.007167,687
SHAPE01984,46.16754,11.007216,688
SHAPE01984,46.167572,11.007294,689
SHAPE01984,46.167606,11.007429,690
SHAPE01984,46.167664,11.00759,691
SHAPE01984,46.167736,11.007749,692
SHAPE01984,46.168037,11.008318,693
SHAPE01984,46.168068,11.008447,694
SHAPE01984,46.168243,11.008638,695
SHAPE01984,46.16866,11.009195,696
SHAPE01984,46.1689,11.009493,697
SHAPE01984,46.169815,11.010599,698
SHAPE01984,46.17058,11.011343,699
SHAPE01984,46.170914,11.011648,700
SHAPE01984,46.171112,11.011883,701
SHAPE01984,46.171227,11.012153,702
SHAPE01984,46.171272,11.01238,703
SHAPE01984,46.17127,11.012629,704
SHAPE01984,46.17119,11.013183,705
SHAPE01984,46.171,11.014281,706
SHAPE01984,46.170868,11.015143,707
SHAPE01984,46.170837,11.015336,708
SHAPE01984,46.170746,11.015689,709
SHAPE01984,46.17061,11.016022,710
SHAPE01984,46.170414,11.016329,711
SHAPE01984,46.170097,11.016686,712
SHAPE01984,46.169903,11.016905,713
SHAPE01984,46.169857,11.016948,714
SHAPE01984,46.169456,11.017326,715
SHAPE01984,46.16935,11.017412,716
SHAPE01984,46.169212,11.017584,717
SHAPE01984,46.16914,11.01779,718
SHAPE01984,46.169075,11.018116,719
SHAPE01984,46.16908,11.01827,720
SHAPE01984,46.16911,11.018442,721
SHAPE01984,46.169147,11.018562,722
SHAPE01984,46.169224,11.018734,723
SHAPE01984,46.169468,11.019052,724
SHAPE01984,46.169823,11.019309,725
SHAPE01984,46.170174,11.019601,726
SHAPE01984,46.170532,11.020073,727
SHAPE01984,46.1706,11.020227,728
SHAPE01984,46.17078,11.02057,729
SHAPE01984,46.171127,11.02125,730
SHAPE01984,46.17126,11.021503,731
SHAPE01984,46.171436,11.021816,732
SHAPE01984,46.17158,11.022116,733
SHAPE01984,46.171707,11.022249,734
SHAPE01984,46.172,11.022466,735
SHAPE01984,46.172184,11.022704,736
SHAPE01984,46.17405,11.025631,737
SHAPE01984,46.174217,11.025962,738
SHAPE01984,46.174286,11.026237,739
SHAPE01984,46.174313,11.026545,740
SHAPE01984,46.174305,11.026888,741
SHAPE01984,46.17426,11.027446,742
SHAPE01984,46.174274,11.0276,743
SHAPE01984,46.1744,11.028175,744
SHAPE01984,46.17441,11.028313,745
SHAPE01984,46.174393,11.028656,746
SHAPE01984,46.174408,11.028948,747
SHAPE01984,46.17447,11.029265,748
SHAPE01984,46.17457,11.029481,749
SHAPE01984,46.174686,11.029647,750
SHAPE01984,46.17478,11.029772,751
SHAPE01984,46.174953,11.029855,752
SHAPE01984,46.17516,11.029909,753
SHAPE01984,46.17538,11.029892,754
SHAPE01984,46.175617,11.029832,755
SHAPE01984,46.175858,11.029815,756
SHAPE01984,46.176052,11.029858,757
SHAPE01984,46.17613,11.029901,758
SHAPE01984,46.17619,11.029978,759
SHAPE01984,46.17632,11.030244,760
SHAPE01984,46.17636,11.030338,761
SHAPE01984,46.17645,11.03075,762
SHAPE01984,46.176582,11.030948,763
SHAPE01984,46.1767,11.031197,764
SHAPE01984,46.176754,11.031488,765
SHAPE01984,46.176777,11.032021,766
SHAPE01984,46.176853,11.032415,767
SHAPE01984,46.176975,11.032836,768
SHAPE01984,46.177097,11.033188,769
SHAPE01984,46.177246,11.033445,770
SHAPE01984,46.177372,11.033729,771
SHAPE01984,46.177486,11.033892,772
SHAPE01984,46.17754,11.034029,773
SHAPE01984,46.177704,11.034286,774
SHAPE01984,46.177776,11.034458,775
SHAPE01984,46.177822,11.034681,776
SHAPE01984,46.17798,11.035171,777
SHAPE01984,46.17816,11.035608,778
SHAPE01984,46.178204,11.035746,779
SHAPE01984,46.17818,11.036364,780
SHAPE01984,46.178185,11.036518,781
SHAPE01984,46.17821,11.036677,782
SHAPE01984,46.178257,11.03687,783
SHAPE01984,46.178314,11.037038,784
SHAPE01984,46.17849,11.037316,785
SHAPE01984,46.178555,11.037685,786
SHAPE01984,46.178627,11.0379,787
SHAPE01984,46.17866,11.038183,788
SHAPE01984,46.178715,11.038329,789
SHAPE01984,46.178776,11.038921,790
SHAPE01984,46.17877,11.039059,791
SHAPE01984,46.178722,11.039213,792
SHAPE01984,46.17863,11.039333,793
SHAPE01984,46.17845,11.039531,794
SHAPE01984,46.178272,11.039803,795
SHAPE01984,46.178207,11.039994,796
SHAPE01984,46.178192,11.040166,797
SHAPE01984,46.17821,11.040299,798
SHAPE01984,46.17826,11.040452,799
SHAPE01984,46.17834,11.040582,800
SHAPE01984,46.178425,11.040662,801
SHAPE01984,46.178535,11.040767,802
SHAPE01984,46.17881,11.040998,803
SHAPE01984,46.17916,11.041119,804
SHAPE01984,46.179226,11.041162,805
SHAPE01984,46.179287,11.04129,806
SHAPE01984,46.179302,11.041386,807
SHAPE01984,46.17927,11.041541,808
SHAPE01984,46.17917,11.041794,809
SHAPE01984,46.1791,11.041943,810
SHAPE01984,46.17898,11.042269,811
SHAPE01984,46.178894,11.042664,812
SHAPE01984,46.178844,11.043069,813
SHAPE01984,46.178806,11.043522,814
SHAPE01984,46.178787,11.043984,815
SHAPE01984,46.1788,11.044302,816
SHAPE01984,46.178806,11.04447,817
SHAPE01984,46.17882,11.044666,818
SHAPE01984,46.178806,11.044796,819
SHAPE01984,46.17875,11.044972,820
SHAPE01984,46.178505,11.045358,821
SHAPE01984,46.178226,11.045984,822
SHAPE01984,46.17785,11.046258,823
SHAPE01984,46.177704,11.046466,824
SHAPE01984,46.177467,11.04678,825
SHAPE01984,46.177364,11.046835,826
SHAPE01984,46.177177,11.046947,827
SHAPE01984,46.177135,11.047029,828
SHAPE01984,46.17703,11.047317,829
SHAPE01984,46.176918,11.047625,830
SHAPE01984,46.176792,11.048034,831
SHAPE01984,46.176746,11.048335,832
SHAPE01984,46.17673,11.048624,833
SHAPE01984,46.17673,11.04897,834
SHAPE01984,46.176723,11.049315,835
SHAPE01984,46.17669,11.049486,836
SHAPE01984,46.176666,11.049563,837
SHAPE01984,46.17657,11.049769,838
SHAPE01984,46.17636,11.050054,839
SHAPE01984,46.17622,11.050265,840
SHAPE01984,46.176132,11.050429,841
SHAPE01984,46.17605,11.050621,842
SHAPE01984,46.17601,11.050749,843
SHAPE01984,46.175926,11.051109,844
SHAPE01984,46.175915,11.051378,845
SHAPE01984,46.175907,11.051763,846
SHAPE01984,46.175766,11.052457,847
SHAPE01984,46.175755,11.052551,848
SHAPE01984,46.175777,11.052654,849
SHAPE01984,46.175816,11.052749,850
SHAPE01984,46.17587,11.052826,851
SHAPE01984,46.175957,11.052877,852
SHAPE01984,46.17641,11.052938,853
SHAPE01984,46.17656,11.052969,854
SHAPE01984,46.17665,11.053026,855
SHAPE01984,46.176743,11.053135,856
SHAPE01984,46.1768,11.053285,857
SHAPE01984,46.176807,11.053435,858
SHAPE01984,46.176792,11.053555,859
SHAPE01984,46.176785,11.053624,860
SHAPE01984,46.17673,11.053787,861
SHAPE01984,46.17664,11.054046,862
SHAPE01984,46.17659,11.054187,863
SHAPE01984,46.176483,11.054442,864
SHAPE01984,46.17641,11.054544,865
SHAPE01984,46.176277,11.054854,866
SHAPE01984,46.17603,11.055398,867
SHAPE01984,46.175903,11.055741,868
SHAPE01984,46.175808,11.056059,869
SHAPE01984,46.17569,11.057115,870
SHAPE01984,46.17564,11.057784,871
SHAPE01984,46.17558,11.058248,872
SHAPE01984,46.175556,11.058398,873
SHAPE01984,46.175514,11.058668,874
SHAPE01984,46.175472,11.058938,875
SHAPE01984,46.17544,11.059149,876
SHAPE01984,46.17524,11.061016,877
SHAPE01984,46.175243,11.061379,878
SHAPE01984,46.175213,11.062026,879
SHAPE01984,46.17524,11.062568,880
SHAPE01984,46.175167,11.063341,881
SHAPE01984,46.17511,11.063979,882
SHAPE01984,46.175156,11.064489,883
SHAPE01984,46.175217,11.064826,884
SHAPE01984,46.17529,11.064955,885
SHAPE01984,46.175503,11.065056,886
SHAPE01984,46.17554,11.06509,887
SHAPE01984,46.175583,11.065132,888
SHAPE01984,46.175613,11.06526,889
SHAPE01984,46.175762,11.065489,890
SHAPE01984,46.17589,11.065784,891
SHAPE01984,46.175953,11.065997,892
SHAPE01984,46.176037,11.066202,893
SHAPE01984,46.17622,11.066395,894
SHAPE01984,46.176243,11.066408,895
SHAPE01984,46.176468,11.066532,896
SHAPE01984,46.176598,11.066604,897
SHAPE01984,46.17683,11.06673,898
SHAPE01984,46.176987,11.066812,899
SHAPE01984,46.17718,11.067004,900
SHAPE01984,46.17735,11.067237,901
SHAPE01984,46.177376,11.067304,902
SHAPE01984,46.177364,11.067445,903
SHAPE01984,46.177338,11.067603,904
SHAPE01984,46.177456,11.067851,905
SHAPE01984,46.177685,11.068084,906
SHAPE01984,46.177742,11.068139,907
SHAPE01984,46.177856,11.068249,908
SHAPE01984,46.177895,11.068313,909
SHAPE01984,46.177925,11.068425,910
SHAPE01984,46.17793,11.068533,911
SHAPE01984,46.177914,11.068638,912
SHAPE01984,46.1778,11.068802,913
SHAPE01984,46.17771,11.068939,914
SHAPE01984,46.177708,11.069167,915
SHAPE01984,46.177784,11.069187,916
SHAPE01984,46.17801,11.069239,917
SHAPE01984,46.17832,11.069441,918
SHAPE01984,46.1784,11.069522,919
SHAPE01984,46.178524,11.069663,920
SHAPE01984,46.178715,11.069879,921
SHAPE01984,46.17884,11.070018,922
SHAPE01984,46.178894,11.07009,923
SHAPE01984,46.178947,11.070158,924
SHAPE01984,46.178947,11.070158,925
SHAPE01984,46.178894,11.07009,926
SHAPE01984,46.17884,11.070018,927
SHAPE01984,46.178715,11.069879,928
SHAPE01984,46.178524,11.069663,929
SHAPE01984,46.1784,11.069522,930
SHAPE01984,46.17832,11.069441,931
SHAPE01984,46.17801,11.069239,932
SHAPE01984,46.177784,11.069187,933
SHAPE01984,46.177708,11.069167,934
SHAPE01984,46.17758,11.069146,935
SHAPE01984,46.17758,11.069146,936
SHAPE01984,46.177536,11.069139,937
SHAPE01984,46.177326,11.069134,938
SHAPE01984,46.176834,11.069155,939
SHAPE01984,46.176487,11.069208,940
SHAPE01984,46.17631,11.069234,941
SHAPE01984,46.176216,11.069192,942
SHAPE01984,46.175976,11.069011,943
SHAPE01984,46.17583,11.068901,944
SHAPE01984,46.175545,11.068695,945
SHAPE01984,46.175426,11.068616,946
SHAPE01984,46.175426,11.068616,947
SHAPE01984,46.175346,11.068561,948
SHAPE01984,46.17529,11.068491,949
SHAPE01984,46.175232,11.068391,950
SHAPE01984,46.175068,11.067938,951
SHAPE01984,46.174973,11.06763,952
SHAPE01984,46.17492,11.067389,953
SHAPE01984,46.1749,11.067261,954
SHAPE01984,46.174946,11.067104,955
SHAPE01984,46.174927,11.066883,956
SHAPE01984,46.17491,11.066537,957
SHAPE01984,46.1749,11.066259,958
SHAPE01984,46.17497,11.065946,959
SHAPE01984,46.17507,11.065838,960
SHAPE01984,46.17524,11.065792,961
SHAPE01984,46.175377,11.065774,962
SHAPE01984,46.17546,11.065666,963
SHAPE01984,46.17555,11.065454,964
SHAPE01984,46.175613,11.06526,965
SHAPE01984,46.175583,11.065132,966
SHAPE01984,46.17554,11.06509,967
SHAPE01984,46.175514,11.065065,968
SHAPE01984,46.175514,11.065065,969
SHAPE01984,46.175503,11.065056,970
SHAPE01984,46.17529,11.064955,971
SHAPE01984,46.175217,11.064826,972
SHAPE01984,46.175156,11.064489,973
SHAPE01984,46.17511,11.063979,974
SHAPE01984,46.175167,11.063341,975
SHAPE01984,46.17524,11.062568,976
SHAPE01984,46.175213,11.062026,977
SHAPE01984,46.175243,11.061379,978
SHAPE01984,46.17524,11.061016,979
SHAPE01984,46.17544,11.059149,980
SHAPE01984,46.175472,11.058938,981
SHAPE01984,46.175472,11.058938,982
SHAPE01984,46.175514,11.058668,983
SHAPE01984,46.175556,11.058398,984
SHAPE01984,46.17558,11.058248,985
SHAPE01984,46.17564,11.057784,986
SHAPE01984,46.17569,11.057115,987
SHAPE01984,46.175808,11.056059,988
SHAPE01984,46.175903,11.055741,989
SHAPE01984,46.17603,11.055398,990
SHAPE01984,46.176277,11.054854,991
SHAPE01984,46.17641,11.054544,992
SHAPE01984,46.176483,11.054442,993
SHAPE01984,46.17659,11.054187,994
SHAPE01984,46.17664,11.054046,995
SHAPE01984,46.17673,11.053787,996
SHAPE01984,46.176785,11.053624,997
SHAPE01984,46.176792,11.053555,998
SHAPE01984,46.176807,11.053435,999
SHAPE01984,46.1768,11.053285,1000
SHAPE01984,46.176743,11.053135,1001
SHAPE01984,46.17665,11.053026,1002
SHAPE01984,46.17656,11.052969,1003
SHAPE01984,46.17641,11.052938,1004
SHAPE01984,46.175957,11.052877,1005
SHAPE01984,46.17587,11.052826,1006
SHAPE01984,46.175816,11.052749,1007
SHAPE01984,46.175777,11.052654,1008
SHAPE01984,46.175755,11.052551,1009
SHAPE01984,46.175766,11.052457,1010
SHAPE01984,46.175793,11.05232,1011
SHAPE01984,46.175793,11.05232,1012
SHAPE01984,46.175907,11.051763,1013
SHAPE01984,46.175915,11.051378,1014
SHAPE01984,46.175926,11.051109,1015
SHAPE01984,46.17601,11.050749,1016
SHAPE01984,46.17605,11.050621,1017
SHAPE01984,46.176132,11.050429,1018
SHAPE01984,46.17622,11.050265,1019
SHAPE01984,46.17636,11.050054,1020
SHAPE01984,46.17657,11.049769,1021
SHAPE01984,46.176666,11.049563,1022
SHAPE01984,46.17669,11.049486,1023
SHAPE01984,46.176723,11.049315,1024
SHAPE01984,46.17673,11.04897,1025
SHAPE01984,46.17673,11.048624,1026
SHAPE01984,46.176746,11.048335,1027
SHAPE01984,46.176792,11.048034,1028
SHAPE01984,46.176918,11.047625,1029
SHAPE01984,46.17703,11.047317,1030
SHAPE01984,46.177135,11.047029,1031
SHAPE01984,46.177177,11.046947,1032
SHAPE01984,46.177364,11.046835,1033
SHAPE01984,46.177467,11.04678,1034
SHAPE01984,46.177704,11.046466,1035
SHAPE01984,46.17785,11.046258,1036
SHAPE01984,46.178226,11.045984,1037
SHAPE01984,46.178505,11.045358,1038
SHAPE01984,46.17875,11.044972,1039
SHAPE01984,46.178806,11.044796,1040
SHAPE01984,46.17882,11.044666,1041
SHAPE01984,46.178806,11.04447,1042
SHAPE01984,46.1788,11.044302,1043
SHAPE01984,46.178787,11.043984,1044
SHAPE01984,46.178806,11.043522,1045
SHAPE01984,46.178844,11.043069,1046
SHAPE01984,46.178894,11.042664,1047
SHAPE01984,46.17898,11.042269,1048
SHAPE01984,46.1791,11.041943,1049
SHAPE01984,46.17917,11.041794,1050
SHAPE01984,46.17927,11.041541,1051
SHAPE01984,46.179302,11.041386,1052
SHAPE01984,46.179287,11.04129,1053
SHAPE01984,46.179226,11.041162,1054
SHAPE01984,46.17916,11.041119,1055
SHAPE01984,46.17881,11.040998,1056
SHAPE01984,46.178535,11.040767,1057
SHAPE01984,46.178425,11.040662,1058
SHAPE01984,46.17834,11.040582,1059
SHAPE01984,46.17826,11.040452,1060
SHAPE01984,46.17821,11.040299,1061
SHAPE01984,46.178192,11.040166,1062
SHAPE01984,46.178207,11.039994,1063
SHAPE01984,46.178272,11.039803,1064
SHAPE01984,46.17845,11.039531,1065
SHAPE01984,46.17863,11.039333,1066
SHAPE01984,46.178722,11.039213,1067
SHAPE01984,46.17877,11.039059,1068
SHAPE01984,46.178776,11.038921,1069
SHAPE01984,46.178715,11.038329,1070
SHAPE01984,46.17866,11.038183,1071
SHAPE01984,46.178627,11.0379,1072
SHAPE01984,46.178555,11.037685,1073
SHAPE01984,46.17849,11.037316,1074
SHAPE01984,46.178314,11.037038,1075
SHAPE01984,46.178257,11.03687,1076
SHAPE01984,46.17821,11.036677,1077
SHAPE01984,46.178185,11.036518,1078
SHAPE01984,46.17818,11.036364,1079
SHAPE01984,46.178204,11.035746,1080
SHAPE01984,46.17816,11.035608,1081
SHAPE01984,46.17798,11.035171,1082
SHAPE01984,46.177822,11.034681,1083
SHAPE01984,46.177776,11.034458,1084
SHAPE01984,46.177704,11.034286,1085
SHAPE01984,46.17754,11.034029,1086
SHAPE01984,46.177486,11.033892,1087
SHAPE01984,46.177372,11.033729,1088
SHAPE01984,46.177246,11.033445,1089
SHAPE01984,46.177097,11.033188,1090
SHAPE01984,46.176975,11.032836,1091
SHAPE01984,46.176853,11.032415,1092
SHAPE01984,46.176777,11.032021,1093
SHAPE01984,46.176754,11.031488,1094
SHAPE01984,46.1767,11.031197,1095
SHAPE01984,46.176582,11.030948,1096
SHAPE01984,46.17645,11.03075,1097
SHAPE01984,46.17636,11.030338,1098
SHAPE01984,46.17632,11.030244,1099
SHAPE01984,46.17619,11.029978,1100
SHAPE01984,46.17613,11.029901,1101
SHAPE01984,46.176052,11.029858,1102
SHAPE01984,46.175858,11.029815,1103
SHAPE01984,46.175617,11.029832,1104
SHAPE01984,46.17538,11.029892,1105
SHAPE01984,46.17516,11.029909,1106
SHAPE01984,46.174953,11.029855,1107
SHAPE01984,46.17478,11.029772,1108
SHAPE01984,46.174686,11.029647,1109
SHAPE01984,46.17457,11.029481,1110
SHAPE01984,46.17447,11.029265,1111
SHAPE01984,46.174408,11.028948,1112
SHAPE01984,46.174393,11.028656,1113
SHAPE01984,46.17441,11.028313,1114
SHAPE01984,46.1744,11.028175,1115
SHAPE01984,46.174274,11.0276,1116
SHAPE01984,46.17426,11.027446,1117
SHAPE01984,46.174305,11.026888,1118
SHAPE01984,46.174313,11.026545,1119
SHAPE01984,46.174286,11.026237,1120
SHAPE01984,46.174217,11.025962,1121
SHAPE01984,46.17405,11.025631,1122
SHAPE01984,46.172184,11.022704,1123
SHAPE01984,46.172,11.022466,1124
SHAPE01984,46.171707,11.022249,1125
SHAPE01984,46.17158,11.022116,1126
SHAPE01984,46.171436,11.021816,1127
SHAPE01984,46.17126,11.021503,1128
SHAPE01984,46.171127,11.02125,1129
SHAPE01984,46.17078,11.02057,1130
SHAPE01984,46.1706,11.020227,1131
SHAPE01984,46.170532,11.020073,1132
SHAPE01984,46.170174,11.019601,1133
SHAPE01984,46.169823,11.019309,1134
SHAPE01984,46.169468,11.019052,1135
SHAPE01984,46.169224,11.018734,1136
SHAPE01984,46.169147,11.018562,1137
SHAPE01984,46.16911,11.018442,1138
SHAPE01984,46.16908,11.01827,1139
SHAPE01984,46.169075,11.018116,1140
SHAPE01984,46.16914,11.01779,1141
SHAPE01984,46.169212,11.017584,1142
SHAPE01984,46.16935,11.017412,1143
SHAPE01984,46.169456,11.017326,1144
SHAPE01984,46.169823,11.016979,1145
SHAPE01984,46.169823,11.016979,1146
SHAPE01984,46.169857,11.016948,1147
SHAPE01984,46.169903,11.016905,1148
SHAPE01984,46.170097,11.016686,1149
SHAPE01984,46.170414,11.016329,1150
SHAPE01984,46.17061,11.016022,1151
SHAPE01984,46.170746,11.015689,1152
SHAPE01984,46.170837,11.015336,1153
SHAPE01984,46.170868,11.015143,1154
SHAPE01984,46.171,11.014281,1155
SHAPE01984,46.17119,11.013183,1156
SHAPE01984,46.17127,11.012629,1157
SHAPE01984,46.171272,11.01238,1158
SHAPE01984,46.171227,11.012153,1159
SHAPE01984,46.171112,11.011883,1160
SHAPE01984,46.170914,11.011648,1161
SHAPE01984,46.17058,11.011343,1162
SHAPE01984,46.169815,11.010599,1163
SHAPE01984,46.1689,11.009493,1164
SHAPE01984,46.16866,11.009195,1165
SHAPE01984,46.168243,11.008638,1166
SHAPE01984,46.168068,11.008447,1167
SHAPE01984,46.168045,11.008348,1168
SHAPE01984,46.168045,11.008348,1169
SHAPE01984,46.168068,11.008447,1170
SHAPE01984,46.167915,11.008337,1171
SHAPE01984,46.167675,11.008187,1172
SHAPE01984,46.167374,11.008076,1173
SHAPE01984,46.1673,11.00805,1174
SHAPE01984,46.166676,11.00782,1175
SHAPE01984,46.165928,11.007546,1176
SHAPE01984,46.16588,11.007527,1177
SHAPE01984,46.165436,11.007366,1178
SHAPE01984,46.165436,11.007366,1179
SHAPE01984,46.16505,11.007224,1180
SHAPE01984,46.16488,11.007137,1181
SHAPE01984,46.16474,11.007026,1182
SHAPE01984,46.164642,11.006941,1183
SHAPE01984,46.164623,11.006924,1184
SHAPE01984,46.164543,11.006857,1185
SHAPE01984,46.164356,11.006615,1186
SHAPE01984,46.164135,11.006228,1187
SHAPE01984,46.16401,11.005834,1188
SHAPE01984,46.16397,11.005486,1189
SHAPE01984,46.163994,11.005185,1190
SHAPE01984,46.16403,11.004992,1191
SHAPE01984,46.16407,11.004785,1192
SHAPE01984,46.164154,11.00433,1193
SHAPE01984,46.164177,11.004112,1194
SHAPE01984,46.164177,11.003948,1195
SHAPE01984,46.164146,11.003694,1196
SHAPE01984,46.164135,11.003636,1197
SHAPE01984,46.16453,11.003141,1198
SHAPE01984,46.16456,11.003097,1199
SHAPE01984,46.16461,11.003152,1200
SHAPE01984,46.16463,11.003166,1201
SHAPE01984,46.16479,11.003302,1202
SHAPE01984,46.164913,11.003323,1203
SHAPE01984,46.165073,11.003288,1204
SHAPE01984,46.165165,11.003269,1205
SHAPE01984,46.16524,11.003252,1206
SHAPE01984,46.16549,11.003199,1207
SHAPE01984,46.16565,11.003156,1208
SHAPE01984,46.165718,11.003144,1209
SHAPE01984,46.1658,11.003131,1210
SHAPE01984,46.165867,11.003117,1211
SHAPE01984,46.166073,11.003201,1212
SHAPE01984,46.166336,11.003385,1213
SHAPE01984,46.166603,11.00359,1214
SHAPE01984,46.1671,11.003982,1215
SHAPE01984,46.167797,11.004679,1216
SHAPE01984,46.16785,11.004733,1217
SHAPE01984,46.168365,11.005241,1218
SHAPE01984,46.16841,11.005283,1219
SHAPE01984,46.16845,11.005321,1220
SHAPE01984,46.16845,11.005321,1221
SHAPE01984,46.16841,11.005283,1222
SHAPE01984,46.168365,11.005241,1223
SHAPE01984,46.16785,11.004733,1224
SHAPE01984,46.167797,11.004679,1225
SHAPE01984,46.1671,11.003982,1226
SHAPE01984,46.166603,11.00359,1227
SHAPE01984,46.166336,11.003385,1228
SHAPE01984,46.166073,11.003201,1229
SHAPE01984,46.165867,11.003117,1230
SHAPE01984,46.1658,11.003131,1231
SHAPE01984,46.165718,11.003144,1232
SHAPE01984,46.16565,11.003156,1233
SHAPE01984,46.16549,11.003199,1234
SHAPE01984,46.16524,11.003252,1235
SHAPE01984,46.165165,11.003269,1236
SHAPE01984,46.165073,11.003288,1237
SHAPE01984,46.164913,11.003323,1238
SHAPE01984,46.16479,11.003302,1239
SHAPE01984,46.16463,11.003166,1240
SHAPE01984,46.16461,11.003152,1241
SHAPE01984,46.16456,11.003097,1242
SHAPE01984,46.16436,11.00286,1243
SHAPE01984,46.164192,11.002655,1244
SHAPE01984,46.164024,11.002411,1245
SHAPE01984,46.163994,11.002353,1246
SHAPE01984,46.163937,11.002248,1247
SHAPE01984,46.16389,11.002148,1248
SHAPE01984,46.1637,11.001671,1249
SHAPE01984,46.163612,11.00145,1250
SHAPE01984,46.163437,11.000988,1251
SHAPE01984,46.163307,11.000731,1252
SHAPE01984,46.16317,11.000524,1253
SHAPE01984,46.16302,11.000363,1254
SHAPE01984,46.16289,11.000258,1255
SHAPE01984,46.162693,11.000134,1256
SHAPE01984,46.162506,11.000023,1257
SHAPE01984,46.16239,10.999956,1258
SHAPE01984,46.162148,10.999761,1259
SHAPE01984,46.161907,10.999517,1260
SHAPE01984,46.161705,10.999249,1261
SHAPE01984,46.16154,10.998973,1262
SHAPE01984,46.16132,10.998498,1263
SHAPE01984,46.161137,10.998036,1264
SHAPE01984,46.16107,10.997903,1265
SHAPE01984,46.160988,10.997749,1266
SHAPE01984,46.160835,10.997539,1267
SHAPE01984,46.16062,10.997345,1268
SHAPE01984,46.159832,10.996845,1269
SHAPE01984,46.159428,10.99659,1270
SHAPE01984,46.159203,10.996471,1271
SHAPE01984,46.159126,10.996446,1272
SHAPE01984,46.159,10.996406,1273
SHAPE01984,46.158497,10.996345,1274
SHAPE01984,46.15822,10.996264,1275
SHAPE01984,46.157875,10.99606,1276
SHAPE01984,46.157684,10.995982,1277
SHAPE01984,46.157265,10.995863,1278
SHAPE01984,46.157093,10.995777,1279
SHAPE01984,46.156914,10.99561,1280
SHAPE01984,46.156803,10.995454,1281
SHAPE01984,46.156727,10.995296,1282
SHAPE01984,46.156654,10.995026,1283
SHAPE01984,46.15657,10.994555,1284
SHAPE01984,46.156345,10.99344,1285
SHAPE01984,46.156223,10.993049,1286
SHAPE01984,46.15601,10.992601,1287
SHAPE01984,46.155624,10.991885,1288
SHAPE01984,46.15551,10.991638,1289
SHAPE01984,46.15543,10.991368,1290
SHAPE01984,46.155357,10.990962,1291
SHAPE01984,46.155273,10.990484,1292
SHAPE01984,46.155212,10.99021,1293
SHAPE01984,46.154976,10.989518,1294
SHAPE01984,46.15477,10.988984,1295
SHAPE01984,46.154655,10.988768,1296
SHAPE01984,46.154537,10.988595,1297
SHAPE01984,46.154415,10.98848,1298
SHAPE01984,46.15403,10.988244,1299
SHAPE01984,46.153835,10.98807,1300
SHAPE01984,46.15351,10.987662,1301
SHAPE01984,46.153316,10.98736,1302
SHAPE01984,46.152805,10.986274,1303
SHAPE01984,46.15268,10.985908,1304
SHAPE01984,46.15259,10.985433,1305
SHAPE01984,46.15251,10.984863,1306
SHAPE01984,46.152508,10.984644,1307
SHAPE01984,46.152554,10.984432,1308
SHAPE01984,46.15281,10.983981,1309
SHAPE01984,46.152878,10.983724,1310
SHAPE01984,46.152878,10.98349,1311
SHAPE01984,46.15285,10.983222,1312
SHAPE01984,46.152782,10.982927,1313
SHAPE01984,46.152676,10.982692,1314
SHAPE01984,46.15252,10.982453,1315
SHAPE01984,46.15202,10.981873,1316
SHAPE01984,46.151913,10.981709,1317
SHAPE01984,46.151024,10.980247,1318
SHAPE01984,46.151024,10.980247,1319
SHAPE01984,46.15096,10.980139,1320
SHAPE01984,46.15098,10.980093,1321
SHAPE01984,46.150993,10.980039,1322
SHAPE01984,46.150997,10.979982,1323
SHAPE01984,46.15098,10.979928,1324
SHAPE01984,46.15096,10.979881,1325
SHAPE01984,46.15093,10.979848,1326
SHAPE01984,46.150894,10.979831,1327
SHAPE01984,46.150852,10.97983,1328
SHAPE01984,46.150818,10.979846,1329
SHAPE01984,46.150784,10.979877,1330
SHAPE01984,46.15044,10.979331,1331
SHAPE01984,46.150047,10.978683,1332
SHAPE01984,46.1497,10.978136,1333
SHAPE01984,46.149456,10.977828,1334
SHAPE01984,46.149094,10.977444,1335
SHAPE01984,46.148895,10.977267,1336
SHAPE01984,46.1487,10.977117,1337
SHAPE01984,46.14851,10.977026,1338
SHAPE01984,46.14771,10.976509,1339
SHAPE01984,46.147655,10.976468,1340
SHAPE01984,46.147495,10.976354,1341
SHAPE01984,46.14691,10.975667,1342
SHAPE01984,46.145943,10.974709,1343
SHAPE01984,46.14578,10.974475,1344
SHAPE01984,46.14571,10.974335,1345
SHAPE01984,46.14565,10.974162,1346
SHAPE01984,46.145615,10.973974,1347
SHAPE01984,46.1456,10.973819,1348
SHAPE01984,46.145596,10.97366,1349
SHAPE01984,46.145615,10.973487,1350
SHAPE01984,46.14565,10.973322,1351
SHAPE01984,46.145714,10.973157,1352
SHAPE01984,46.145996,10.972606,1353
SHAPE01984,46.14606,10.972418,1354
SHAPE01984,46.146088,10.972301,1355
SHAPE01984,46.146095,10.972124,1356
SHAPE01984,46.146088,10.971954,1357
SHAPE01984,46.14607,10.971822,1358
SHAPE01984,46.146027,10.971706,1359
SHAPE01984,46.14595,10.97155,1360
SHAPE01984,46.145737,10.971232,1361
SHAPE01984,46.14571,10.971198,1362
SHAPE01984,46.14571,10.971198,1363
SHAPE01984,46.14539,10.97077,1364
SHAPE01984,46.144665,10.969699,1365
SHAPE01984,46.144238,10.969064,1366
SHAPE01984,46.14412,10.968904,1367
SHAPE01984,46.14402,10.968747,1368
SHAPE01984,46.14394,10.968585,1369
SHAPE01984,46.14389,10.968408,1370
SHAPE01984,46.14387,10.968259,1371
SHAPE01984,46.14386,10.967995,1372
SHAPE01984,46.143867,10.967905,1373
SHAPE01984,46.143887,10.967735,1374
SHAPE01984,46.144062,10.966595,1375
SHAPE01984,46.14411,10.966264,1376
SHAPE01984,46.14413,10.966113,1377
SHAPE01984,46.14413,10.966113,1378
SHAPE01984,46.14415,10.96598,1379
SHAPE01984,46.1442,10.965749,1380
SHAPE01984,46.14422,10.965625,1381
SHAPE01984,46.14425,10.965451,1382
SHAPE01984,46.144253,10.96532,1383
SHAPE01984,46.1442,10.965148,1384
SHAPE01984,46.144184,10.96508,1385
SHAPE01984,46.144154,10.964992,1386
SHAPE01984,46.144104,10.964874,1387
SHAPE01984,46.144054,10.964783,1388
SHAPE01984,46.143986,10.964694,1389
SHAPE01984,46.1439,10.964609,1390
SHAPE01984,46.143784,10.964531,1391
SHAPE01984,46.14364,10.96447,1392
SHAPE01984,46.143307,10.964388,1393
SHAPE01984,46.143288,10.964379,1394
SHAPE01984,46.143143,10.964277,1395
SHAPE01984,46.143078,10.964184,1396
SHAPE01984,46.143024,10.964064,1397
SHAPE01984,46.142826,10.963375,1398
SHAPE01984,46.14274,10.963078,1399
SHAPE01984,46.142582,10.962534,1400
SHAPE01984,46.142567,10.962487,1401
SHAPE01984,46.142517,10.962525,1402
SHAPE01984,46.1425,10.962566,1403
SHAPE01984,46.142506,10.962633,1404
SHAPE01984,46.14255,10.962801,1405
SHAPE01984,46.14255,10.962801,1406
SHAPE01984,46.14263,10.963116,1407
SHAPE01984,46.14266,10.963213,1408
SHAPE01984,46.142693,10.963409,1409
SHAPE01984,46.14275,10.964008,1410
SHAPE01984,46.14278,10.964414,1411
SHAPE01984,46.1428,10.964562,1412
SHAPE01984,46.142815,10.964705,1413
SHAPE01984,46.14283,10.964844,1414
SHAPE01984,46.14289,10.965047,1415
SHAPE01984,46.142902,10.965096,1416
SHAPE01984,46.1429,10.96514,1417
SHAPE01984,46.14287,10.965292,1418
SHAPE01984,46.142807,10.96562,1419
SHAPE01984,46.14279,10.965714,1420
SHAPE01984,46.14279,10.965976,1421
SHAPE01984,46.142727,10.966241,1422
SHAPE01984,46.142685,10.966293,1423
SHAPE01984,46.142586,10.966464,1424
SHAPE01984,46.142548,10.966496,1425
SHAPE01984,46.142464,10.966483,1426
SHAPE01984,46.142406,10.966475,1427
SHAPE01984,46.14231,10.966472,1428
SHAPE01984,46.14227,10.966474,1429
SHAPE01984,46.142212,10.966493,1430
SHAPE01984,46.14218,10.966508,1431
SHAPE01984,46.141975,10.966795,1432
SHAPE01984,46.14193,10.966846,1433
SHAPE01984,46.141846,10.966912,1434
SHAPE01984,46.141773,10.966938,1435
SHAPE01984,46.141716,10.966903,1436
SHAPE01984,46.14168,10.966813,1437
SHAPE01984,46.141617,10.966472,1438
SHAPE01984,46.141575,10.966212,1439
SHAPE01984,46.141563,10.96605,1440
SHAPE01984,46.14157,10.965887,1441
SHAPE01984,46.14161,10.965663,1442
SHAPE01984,46.141674,10.96544,1443
SHAPE01984,46.141678,10.965361,1444
SHAPE01984,46.14171,10.965319,1445
SHAPE01984,46.141766,10.965204,1446
SHAPE01984,46.142227,10.964108,1447
SHAPE01984,46.142227,10.964108,1448
SHAPE01984,46.141766,10.965204,1449
SHAPE01984,46.14171,10.965319,1450
SHAPE01984,46.141678,10.965361,1451
SHAPE01984,46.141598,10.965435,1452
SHAPE01984,46.141605,10.965138,1453
SHAPE01984,46.14159,10.964952,1454
SHAPE01984,46.141544,10.964761,1455
SHAPE01984,46.14148,10.964628,1456
SHAPE01984,46.141273,10.964383,1457
SHAPE01984,46.14115,10.964248,1458
SHAPE01984,46.141113,10.964203,1459
SHAPE01984,46.140976,10.964057,1460
SHAPE01984,46.14091,10.963984,1461
SHAPE01984,46.140835,10.963873,1462
SHAPE01985,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE01985,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE01985,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE01985,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE01985,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE01985,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE01985,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE01985,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE01985,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE01985,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE01985,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE01985,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE01985,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE01985,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE01985,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE01985,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE01985,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE01985,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE01985,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE01985,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE01985,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE01985,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE01985,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE01985,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE01985,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE01985,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE01985,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE01985,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE01985,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE01985,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE01985,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE01985,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE01985,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE01985,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE01985,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE01985,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE01985,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE01985,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE01985,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE01985,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE01985,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE01985,46.05557,11.469086,42
SHAPE01985,46.05547,11.469713,43
SHAPE01985,46.055454,11.469813,44
SHAPE01985,46.055454,11.469813,45
SHAPE01985,46.055435,11.469929,46
SHAPE01985,46.055386,11.470226,47
SHAPE01985,46.055363,11.470331,48
SHAPE01985,46.055336,11.470428,49
SHAPE01985,46.055313,11.470487,50
SHAPE01985,46.055298,11.470515,51
SHAPE01985,46.055283,11.470538,52
SHAPE01985,46.05526,11.470566,53
SHAPE01985,46.05525,11.470559,54
SHAPE01985,46.055233,11.470556,55
SHAPE01985,46.05522,11.470556,56
SHAPE01985,46.055195,11.470565,57
SHAPE01985,46.05517,11.470584,58
SHAPE01985,46.055153,11.470613,59
SHAPE01985,46.05514,11.470649,60
SHAPE01985,46.055138,11.470682,61
SHAPE01985,46.055138,11.470716,62
SHAPE01985,46.05515,11.470748,63
SHAPE01985,46.05516,11.470776,64
SHAPE01985,46.05518,11.470797,65
SHAPE01985,46.055187,11.470909,66
SHAPE01985,46.055187,11.471015,67
SHAPE01985,46.055183,11.471091,68
SHAPE01985,46.055172,11.471234,69
SHAPE01985,46.05512,11.471551,70
SHAPE01985,46.054867,11.473171,71
SHAPE01985,46.054787,11.473675,72
SHAPE01985,46.054775,11.473749,73
SHAPE01985,46.054752,11.473875,74
SHAPE01985,46.054726,11.474104,75
SHAPE01985,46.054703,11.474125,76
SHAPE01985,46.05468,11.474144,77
SHAPE01985,46.054646,11.474203,78
SHAPE01985,46.054634,11.474238,79
SHAPE01985,46.054626,11.474286,80
SHAPE01985,46.054634,11.474373,81
SHAPE01985,46.05466,11.47445,82
SHAPE01985,46.05465,11.474607,83
SHAPE01985,46.054634,11.474807,84
SHAPE01985,46.054623,11.4749,85
SHAPE01985,46.054485,11.475545,86
SHAPE01985,46.054436,11.475991,87
SHAPE01985,46.054188,11.477757,88
SHAPE01985,46.05398,11.479205,89
SHAPE01985,46.053932,11.47958,90
SHAPE01985,46.05386,11.48009,91
SHAPE01985,46.053715,11.481129,92
SHAPE01985,46.053715,11.481129,93
SHAPE01985,46.053684,11.481357,94
SHAPE01985,46.05346,11.482938,95
SHAPE01985,46.053165,11.484972,96
SHAPE01985,46.0529,11.48686,97
SHAPE01985,46.052647,11.488672,98
SHAPE01985,46.052513,11.48972,99
SHAPE01985,46.052505,11.489779,100
SHAPE01985,46.052483,11.489922,101
SHAPE01985,46.052357,11.490758,102
SHAPE01985,46.052254,11.491399,103
SHAPE01985,46.05221,11.491707,104
SHAPE01985,46.052155,11.49209,105
SHAPE01985,46.052147,11.492165,106
SHAPE01985,46.0521,11.492509,107
SHAPE01985,46.052094,11.492586,108
SHAPE01985,46.05207,11.492773,109
SHAPE01985,46.052044,11.493084,110
SHAPE01985,46.052032,11.493173,111
SHAPE01985,46.052,11.493547,112
SHAPE01985,46.05198,11.493762,113
SHAPE01985,46.05197,11.493827,114
SHAPE01985,46.05194,11.494019,115
SHAPE01985,46.051907,11.494124,116
SHAPE01985,46.0519,11.494129,117
SHAPE01985,46.051872,11.494158,118
SHAPE01985,46.051853,11.494201,119
SHAPE01985,46.05185,11.494249,120
SHAPE01985,46.051857,11.494284,121
SHAPE01985,46.05188,11.494327,122
SHAPE01985,46.051914,11.494349,123
SHAPE01985,46.051952,11.494348,124
SHAPE01985,46.051975,11.494333,125
SHAPE01985,46.052013,11.494343,126
SHAPE01985,46.05206,11.494352,127
SHAPE01985,46.05211,11.494371,128
SHAPE01985,46.05214,11.494382,129
SHAPE01985,46.052326,11.49446,130
SHAPE01985,46.052372,11.494477,131
SHAPE01985,46.052402,11.494489,132
SHAPE01985,46.05242,11.494492,133
SHAPE01985,46.052444,11.49449,134
SHAPE01985,46.052464,11.494477,135
SHAPE01985,46.05248,11.494455,136
SHAPE01985,46.052486,11.494429,137
SHAPE01985,46.052486,11.49439,138
SHAPE01985,46.05249,11.494312,139
SHAPE01985,46.052486,11.494294,140
SHAPE01985,46.05248,11.494278,141
SHAPE01985,46.052467,11.494267,142
SHAPE01985,46.052456,11.494261,143
SHAPE01985,46.052376,11.494245,144
SHAPE01985,46.05236,11.494244,145
SHAPE01985,46.052208,11.494222,146
SHAPE01985,46.052208,11.494222,147
SHAPE01985,46.052197,11.49422,148
SHAPE01985,46.05216,11.494213,149
SHAPE01985,46.052086,11.494197,150
SHAPE01985,46.05203,11.494183,151
SHAPE01985,46.052002,11.494175,152
SHAPE01985,46.05198,11.494143,153
SHAPE01985,46.051945,11.494121,154
SHAPE01985,46.051907,11.494124,155
SHAPE01985,46.0519,11.494129,156
SHAPE01985,46.051872,11.494158,157
SHAPE01985,46.051853,11.494201,158
SHAPE01985,46.05185,11.494249,159
SHAPE01985,46.051857,11.494284,160
SHAPE01985,46.05188,11.494327,161
SHAPE01985,46.051914,11.494349,162
SHAPE01985,46.051952,11.494348,163
SHAPE01985,46.051975,11.494333,164
SHAPE01985,46.052013,11.494343,165
SHAPE01985,46.05206,11.494352,166
SHAPE01985,46.05211,11.494371,167
SHAPE01985,46.05214,11.494382,168
SHAPE01985,46.052326,11.49446,169
SHAPE01985,46.052372,11.494477,170
SHAPE01985,46.052402,11.494489,171
SHAPE01985,46.05242,11.494492,172
SHAPE01985,46.052444,11.49449,173
SHAPE01985,46.052464,11.494477,174
SHAPE01985,46.05248,11.494455,175
SHAPE01985,46.052486,11.494429,176
SHAPE01985,46.052486,11.49439,177
SHAPE01985,46.05249,11.494312,178
SHAPE01985,46.052505,11.494111,179
SHAPE01985,46.05251,11.494086,180
SHAPE01985,46.052525,11.494056,181
SHAPE01985,46.052547,11.494033,182
SHAPE01985,46.052574,11.494022,183
SHAPE01985,46.052998,11.493962,184
SHAPE01985,46.05306,11.493953,185
SHAPE01985,46.05332,11.493916,186
SHAPE01985,46.05417,11.493794,187
SHAPE01985,46.054325,11.493766,188
SHAPE01985,46.054455,11.493743,189
SHAPE01985,46.054543,11.493723,190
SHAPE01985,46.054607,11.493697,191
SHAPE01985,46.05464,11.493682,192
SHAPE01985,46.054848,11.493599,193
SHAPE01985,46.055023,11.493526,194
SHAPE01985,46.055313,11.493402,195
SHAPE01985,46.055714,11.493232,196
SHAPE01985,46.056103,11.493062,197
SHAPE01985,46.056282,11.49297,198
SHAPE01985,46.056442,11.492863,199
SHAPE01985,46.05659,11.492714,200
SHAPE01985,46.057144,11.492158,201
SHAPE01985,46.05803,11.491272,202
SHAPE01985,46.058247,11.491056,203
SHAPE01985,46.058483,11.490826,204
SHAPE01985,46.05863,11.490701,205
SHAPE01985,46.058834,11.490605,206
SHAPE01985,46.059032,11.490566,207
SHAPE01985,46.059643,11.490436,208
SHAPE01985,46.06006,11.490376,209
SHAPE01985,46.060215,11.490354,210
SHAPE01985,46.060215,11.490354,211
SHAPE01985,46.06027,11.490424,212
SHAPE01985,46.061108,11.491549,213
SHAPE01985,46.06126,11.49172,214
SHAPE01985,46.061455,11.491866,215
SHAPE01985,46.06224,11.492308,216
SHAPE01985,46.062412,11.492384,217
SHAPE01985,46.06252,11.492408,218
SHAPE01985,46.062664,11.49243,219
SHAPE01985,46.062973,11.492417,220
SHAPE01985,46.063488,11.492384,221
SHAPE01985,46.063652,11.492394,222
SHAPE01985,46.063797,11.49243,223
SHAPE01985,46.06399,11.492506,224
SHAPE01985,46.064194,11.492593,225
SHAPE01985,46.064724,11.492813,226
SHAPE01985,46.064884,11.492876,227
SHAPE01985,46.06519,11.492945,228
SHAPE01985,46.065628,11.493038,229
SHAPE01985,46.06651,11.493315,230
SHAPE01985,46.06671,11.493378,231
SHAPE01985,46.0671,11.493495,232
SHAPE01985,46.067158,11.493509,233
SHAPE01985,46.067184,11.493516,234
SHAPE01985,46.067265,11.493532,235
SHAPE01985,46.06737,11.493546,236
SHAPE01985,46.067467,11.493559,237
SHAPE01985,46.067505,11.493565,238
SHAPE01985,46.067577,11.493577,239
SHAPE01985,46.067657,11.493586,240
SHAPE01985,46.067886,11.493613,241
SHAPE01985,46.06799,11.493627,242
SHAPE01985,46.06822,11.493652,243
SHAPE01985,46.068394,11.493671,244
SHAPE01985,46.068726,11.493696,245
SHAPE01985,46.068787,11.493694,246
SHAPE01985,46.068867,11.493692,247
SHAPE01985,46.068966,11.493679,248
SHAPE01985,46.06918,11.493656,249
SHAPE01985,46.06924,11.493658,250
SHAPE01985,46.06928,11.493662,251
SHAPE01985,46.06939,11.49368,252
SHAPE01985,46.069572,11.493711,253
SHAPE01985,46.069668,11.493729,254
SHAPE01985,46.069817,11.493754,255
SHAPE01985,46.069817,11.493754,256
SHAPE01985,46.069958,11.493778,257
SHAPE01985,46.07009,11.493796,258
SHAPE01985,46.07014,11.493812,259
SHAPE01985,46.07018,11.493837,260
SHAPE01985,46.070194,11.49385,261
SHAPE01985,46.07022,11.493876,262
SHAPE01985,46.070274,11.493954,263
SHAPE01985,46.070297,11.494018,264
SHAPE01985,46.070305,11.494081,265
SHAPE01985,46.070305,11.494153,266
SHAPE01985,46.0703,11.494188,267
SHAPE01985,46.070293,11.494247,268
SHAPE01985,46.07029,11.494334,269
SHAPE01985,46.070297,11.494433,270
SHAPE01985,46.070312,11.494489,271
SHAPE01985,46.07033,11.49454,272
SHAPE01985,46.070374,11.494628,273
SHAPE01985,46.07055,11.494919,274
SHAPE01985,46.070614,11.495007,275
SHAPE01985,46.070744,11.495179,276
SHAPE01985,46.071003,11.495502,277
SHAPE01985,46.07111,11.495627,278
SHAPE01985,46.07112,11.495644,279
SHAPE01985,46.071186,11.495722,280
SHAPE01985,46.071213,11.495766,281
SHAPE01985,46.071228,11.495805,282
SHAPE01985,46.071236,11.495852,283
SHAPE01985,46.071236,11.495905,284
SHAPE01985,46.071224,11.496026,285
SHAPE01985,46.071198,11.496265,286
SHAPE01985,46.071194,11.496327,287
SHAPE01985,46.07119,11.496411,288
SHAPE01985,46.071156,11.497061,289
SHAPE01985,46.07115,11.497096,290
SHAPE01985,46.071148,11.497118,291
SHAPE01985,46.071136,11.497138,292
SHAPE01985,46.071125,11.497155,293
SHAPE01985,46.07111,11.497169,294
SHAPE01985,46.071083,11.497181,295
SHAPE01985,46.071045,11.497195,296
SHAPE01985,46.07098,11.497214,297
SHAPE01985,46.0709,11.497227,298
SHAPE01985,46.070843,11.497232,299
SHAPE01985,46.0708,11.497237,300
SHAPE01985,46.070545,11.49733,301
SHAPE01985,46.070137,11.497503,302
SHAPE01985,46.069977,11.497582,303
SHAPE01985,46.06936,11.497883,304
SHAPE01985,46.06913,11.498023,305
SHAPE01985,46.06913,11.498023,306
SHAPE01985,46.069115,11.498032,307
SHAPE01985,46.06898,11.498145,308
SHAPE01985,46.068813,11.498302,309
SHAPE01985,46.068645,11.498456,310
SHAPE01985,46.068596,11.498504,311
SHAPE01985,46.068535,11.498542,312
SHAPE01985,46.068462,11.498578,313
SHAPE01985,46.06839,11.49859,314
SHAPE01985,46.068287,11.498603,315
SHAPE01985,46.068172,11.498577,316
SHAPE01985,46.068077,11.498541,317
SHAPE01985,46.06797,11.498494,318
SHAPE01985,46.06775,11.498389,319
SHAPE01985,46.06757,11.498302,320
SHAPE01985,46.06742,11.498258,321
SHAPE01985,46.06726,11.49823,322
SHAPE01985,46.06707,11.498227,323
SHAPE01985,46.066868,11.498263,324
SHAPE01985,46.066677,11.498313,325
SHAPE01985,46.06655,11.498373,326
SHAPE01985,46.06641,11.498449,327
SHAPE01985,46.066326,11.498512,328
SHAPE01985,46.066246,11.498575,329
SHAPE01985,46.06614,11.498672,330
SHAPE01985,46.066017,11.498807,331
SHAPE01985,46.06583,11.499022,332
SHAPE01985,46.06562,11.499261,333
SHAPE01985,46.065426,11.499485,334
SHAPE01985,46.065243,11.499663,335
SHAPE01985,46.064995,11.499879,336
SHAPE01985,46.06478,11.500033,337
SHAPE01985,46.0647,11.500084,338
SHAPE01985,46.064495,11.500216,339
SHAPE01985,46.064217,11.500359,340
SHAPE01985,46.064022,11.500474,341
SHAPE01985,46.063843,11.500615,342
SHAPE01985,46.06371,11.500743,343
SHAPE01985,46.063385,11.501072,344
SHAPE01985,46.063347,11.501133,345
SHAPE01985,46.062977,11.501492,346
SHAPE01985,46.062866,11.501554,347
SHAPE01985,46.062786,11.50156,348
SHAPE01985,46.062645,11.50156,349
SHAPE01985,46.06254,11.501487,350
SHAPE01985,46.062675,11.501765,351
SHAPE01985,46.062786,11.502034,352
SHAPE01985,46.06287,11.502287,353
SHAPE01985,46.06295,11.502512,354
SHAPE01985,46.06301,11.502689,355
SHAPE01985,46.0631,11.502912,356
SHAPE01985,46.063156,11.503058,357
SHAPE01985,46.063274,11.503326,358
SHAPE01985,46.063313,11.503415,359
SHAPE01985,46.06339,11.503554,360
SHAPE01985,46.06339,11.503554,361
SHAPE01985,46.063396,11.503572,362
SHAPE01985,46.06347,11.503701,363
SHAPE01985,46.063572,11.503889,364
SHAPE01985,46.06363,11.503991,365
SHAPE01985,46.063686,11.504096,366
SHAPE01985,46.06376,11.504264,367
SHAPE01985,46.06382,11.504432,368
SHAPE01985,46.063866,11.504589,369
SHAPE01985,46.06391,11.504799,370
SHAPE01985,46.063957,11.505025,371
SHAPE01985,46.064068,11.505628,372
SHAPE01985,46.0641,11.505799,373
SHAPE01985,46.064133,11.505965,374
SHAPE01985,46.064175,11.506124,375
SHAPE01985,46.064186,11.506168,376
SHAPE01985,46.064236,11.506314,377
SHAPE01985,46.064266,11.506391,378
SHAPE01985,46.064274,11.506412,379
SHAPE01985,46.064304,11.506472,380
SHAPE01985,46.06432,11.506501,381
SHAPE01985,46.06435,11.506552,382
SHAPE01985,46.06442,11.506652,383
SHAPE01985,46.06456,11.506842,384
SHAPE01985,46.06458,11.506877,385
SHAPE01985,46.064613,11.506833,386
SHAPE01985,46.06478,11.506573,387
SHAPE01985,46.064846,11.50648,388
SHAPE01985,46.064877,11.506449,389
SHAPE01985,46.06491,11.506418,390
SHAPE01985,46.06496,11.506386,391
SHAPE01985,46.065,11.506368,392
SHAPE01985,46.06503,11.506355,393
SHAPE01985,46.06507,11.506348,394
SHAPE01985,46.065117,11.506352,395
SHAPE01985,46.06514,11.506363,396
SHAPE01985,46.06516,11.506388,397
SHAPE01985,46.065174,11.506417,398
SHAPE01985,46.065178,11.506453,399
SHAPE01985,46.06518,11.506481,400
SHAPE01985,46.065186,11.506563,401
SHAPE01985,46.06518,11.506647,402
SHAPE01985,46.06518,11.506676,403
SHAPE01985,46.06518,11.506676,404
SHAPE01985,46.065178,11.506727,405
SHAPE01985,46.065166,11.506815,406
SHAPE01985,46.06516,11.50689,407
SHAPE01985,46.06515,11.506992,408
SHAPE01985,46.065125,11.50719,409
SHAPE01985,46.065094,11.507379,410
SHAPE01985,46.06506,11.507686,411
SHAPE01985,46.065025,11.507972,412
SHAPE01985,46.065018,11.508004,413
SHAPE01985,46.065,11.508169,414
SHAPE01985,46.064995,11.508203,415
SHAPE01985,46.064995,11.508227,416
SHAPE01985,46.064995,11.508277,417
SHAPE01985,46.06501,11.508375,418
SHAPE01985,46.065014,11.508393,419
SHAPE01985,46.065094,11.508642,420
SHAPE01985,46.0651,11.508689,421
SHAPE01985,46.065105,11.508788,422
SHAPE01985,46.0651,11.508937,423
SHAPE01985,46.065094,11.509083,424
SHAPE01985,46.06508,11.509232,425
SHAPE01985,46.065056,11.509378,426
SHAPE01985,46.065014,11.509543,427
SHAPE01985,46.065002,11.509587,428
SHAPE01985,46.06488,11.510076,429
SHAPE01985,46.064865,11.510139,430
SHAPE01985,46.064762,11.510521,431
SHAPE01985,46.064655,11.510859,432
SHAPE01985,46.064617,11.510962,433
SHAPE01985,46.064564,11.511099,434
SHAPE01985,46.06455,11.511147,435
SHAPE01985,46.0645,11.511285,436
SHAPE01985,46.064472,11.511348,437
SHAPE01985,46.06446,11.511377,438
SHAPE01985,46.06444,11.511425,439
SHAPE01985,46.064316,11.511798,440
SHAPE01985,46.064217,11.512095,441
SHAPE01985,46.063965,11.512753,442
SHAPE01985,46.063854,11.51298,443
SHAPE01985,46.06363,11.513387,444
SHAPE01985,46.06356,11.513515,445
SHAPE01985,46.063255,11.514057,446
SHAPE01985,46.063168,11.514209,447
SHAPE01985,46.06312,11.514291,448
SHAPE01985,46.06302,11.514474,449
SHAPE01985,46.063,11.514509,450
SHAPE01985,46.063,11.514509,451
SHAPE01985,46.062923,11.514645,452
SHAPE01985,46.062904,11.514678,453
SHAPE01985,46.06279,11.514881,454
SHAPE01985,46.06258,11.515256,455
SHAPE01985,46.062572,11.515272,456
SHAPE01985,46.062523,11.515346,457
SHAPE01985,46.06237,11.51557,458
SHAPE01985,46.062355,11.515594,459
SHAPE01985,46.06216,11.515874,460
SHAPE01985,46.062,11.516112,461
SHAPE01985,46.061935,11.516208,462
SHAPE01985,46.061825,11.516367,463
SHAPE01985,46.061806,11.516402,464
SHAPE01985,46.06176,11.51649,465
SHAPE01985,46.06174,11.516545,466
SHAPE01985,46.061726,11.51662,467
SHAPE01985,46.061703,11.516612,468
SHAPE01985,46.061665,11.516605,469
SHAPE01985,46.061615,11.516612,470
SHAPE01985,46.061176,11.516969,471
SHAPE01985,46.061127,11.517011,472
SHAPE01985,46.060852,11.517268,473
SHAPE01985,46.06072,11.517374,474
SHAPE01985,46.06057,11.517486,475
SHAPE01985,46.06045,11.517582,476
SHAPE01985,46.06042,11.51761,477
SHAPE01985,46.060215,11.517772,478
SHAPE01985,46.05999,11.517957,479
SHAPE01985,46.059357,11.518469,480
SHAPE01985,46.059284,11.518526,481
SHAPE01985,46.05913,11.518647,482
SHAPE01985,46.058662,11.519017,483
SHAPE01985,46.05836,11.519248,484
SHAPE01985,46.058113,11.519432,485
SHAPE01985,46.05777,11.519691,486
SHAPE01985,46.057716,11.519732,487
SHAPE01985,46.057716,11.519732,488
SHAPE01985,46.057674,11.519765,489
SHAPE01985,46.0576,11.519831,490
SHAPE01985,46.057583,11.519848,491
SHAPE01985,46.057518,11.519916,492
SHAPE01985,46.057472,11.519977,493
SHAPE01985,46.05745,11.520011,494
SHAPE01985,46.0577,11.520226,495
SHAPE01985,46.057972,11.520428,496
SHAPE01985,46.05815,11.520548,497
SHAPE01985,46.058186,11.520577,498
SHAPE01985,46.058292,11.520686,499
SHAPE01985,46.058773,11.521228,500
SHAPE01985,46.05895,11.52146,501
SHAPE01985,46.05921,11.521751,502
SHAPE01985,46.059265,11.52181,503
SHAPE01985,46.059525,11.522088,504
SHAPE01985,46.059647,11.522217,505
SHAPE01985,46.059776,11.522361,506
SHAPE01985,46.06005,11.522646,507
SHAPE01985,46.06051,11.52319,508
SHAPE01985,46.06067,11.523367,509
SHAPE01985,46.060802,11.523516,510
SHAPE01985,46.060883,11.523591,511
SHAPE01985,46.06094,11.523634,512
SHAPE01985,46.060997,11.52367,513
SHAPE01985,46.06107,11.523692,514
SHAPE01985,46.061165,11.523707,515
SHAPE01985,46.061283,11.523716,516
SHAPE01985,46.06142,11.523716,517
SHAPE01985,46.06156,11.523716,518
SHAPE01985,46.06156,11.523716,519
SHAPE01985,46.06159,11.523716,520
SHAPE01985,46.061657,11.523719,521
SHAPE01985,46.061752,11.523723,522
SHAPE01985,46.06181,11.523733,523
SHAPE01985,46.061867,11.52375,524
SHAPE01985,46.061935,11.523778,525
SHAPE01985,46.061977,11.523795,526
SHAPE01985,46.06216,11.523875,527
SHAPE01985,46.06221,11.523893,528
SHAPE01985,46.06228,11.523921,529
SHAPE01985,46.062416,11.523973,530
SHAPE01985,46.062508,11.524002,531
SHAPE01985,46.062572,11.524018,532
SHAPE01985,46.062637,11.524033,533
SHAPE01985,46.062714,11.524034,534
SHAPE01985,46.062756,11.52403,535
SHAPE01985,46.062798,11.524023,536
SHAPE01985,46.06286,11.524003,537
SHAPE01985,46.06293,11.523976,538
SHAPE01985,46.063034,11.523925,539
SHAPE01985,46.06312,11.523885,540
SHAPE01985,46.06316,11.523866,541
SHAPE01985,46.063183,11.523858,542
SHAPE01985,46.063313,11.523808,543
SHAPE01985,46.06336,11.5238,544
SHAPE01985,46.06336,11.5238,545
SHAPE01985,46.06341,11.52379,546
SHAPE01985,46.063496,11.523788,547
SHAPE01985,46.06353,11.523791,548
SHAPE01985,46.063572,11.523801,549
SHAPE01985,46.063625,11.523819,550
SHAPE01985,46.063816,11.523911,551
SHAPE01985,46.06385,11.52393,552
SHAPE01985,46.063892,11.523953,553
SHAPE01985,46.06393,11.523975,554
SHAPE01985,46.063942,11.523982,555
SHAPE01985,46.064007,11.524017,556
SHAPE01985,46.064243,11.524146,557
SHAPE01985,46.064262,11.524156,558
SHAPE01985,46.064274,11.524163,559
SHAPE01985,46.064358,11.524192,560
SHAPE01985,46.06445,11.524215,561
SHAPE01985,46.064556,11.524206,562
SHAPE01985,46.06464,11.5242,563
SHAPE01985,46.064697,11.524183,564
SHAPE01985,46.0648,11.524117,565
SHAPE01985,46.064945,11.524035,566
SHAPE01985,46.065277,11.523845,567
SHAPE01985,46.06552,11.523705,568
SHAPE01985,46.06554,11.523695,569
SHAPE01985,46.065594,11.523655,570
SHAPE01985,46.065807,11.523472,571
SHAPE01985,46.065918,11.523367,572
SHAPE01985,46.065964,11.523314,573
SHAPE01985,46.065994,11.523272,574
SHAPE01985,46.066013,11.523209,575
SHAPE01985,46.066017,11.523175,576
SHAPE01985,46.066017,11.523175,577
SHAPE01985,46.06602,11.523121,578
SHAPE01985,46.06603,11.523035,579
SHAPE01985,46.06603,11.52295,580
SHAPE01985,46.066025,11.522465,581
SHAPE01985,46.06603,11.522388,582
SHAPE01985,46.066044,11.522313,583
SHAPE01985,46.066074,11.522246,584
SHAPE01985,46.06611,11.522177,585
SHAPE01985,46.06615,11.522117,586
SHAPE01985,46.06619,11.522078,587
SHAPE01985,46.06624,11.522035,588
SHAPE01985,46.06626,11.522021,589
SHAPE01985,46.066288,11.522008,590
SHAPE01985,46.066307,11.522001,591
SHAPE01985,46.06634,11.521999,592
SHAPE01985,46.06638,11.522003,593
SHAPE01985,46.066437,11.522018,594
SHAPE01985,46.06656,11.522064,595
SHAPE01985,46.066597,11.522078,596
SHAPE01985,46.066654,11.522098,597
SHAPE01985,46.06669,11.52211,598
SHAPE01985,46.066708,11.522117,599
SHAPE01985,46.06689,11.522181,600
SHAPE01985,46.067093,11.522266,601
SHAPE01985,46.06715,11.522302,602
SHAPE01985,46.067165,11.522311,603
SHAPE01985,46.067207,11.522345,604
SHAPE01985,46.067245,11.522386,605
SHAPE01985,46.06729,11.522453,606
SHAPE01985,46.067318,11.522515,607
SHAPE01985,46.06735,11.522587,608
SHAPE01985,46.06739,11.522716,609
SHAPE01985,46.067406,11.522757,610
SHAPE01985,46.067417,11.52279,611
SHAPE01985,46.06744,11.522864,612
SHAPE01985,46.067467,11.522954,613
SHAPE01985,46.067513,11.523265,614
SHAPE01985,46.067543,11.523582,615
SHAPE01985,46.06757,11.523842,616
SHAPE01985,46.067574,11.523889,617
SHAPE01985,46.06759,11.523937,618
SHAPE01985,46.06761,11.523977,619
SHAPE01985,46.067642,11.524023,620
SHAPE01985,46.06768,11.524054,621
SHAPE01985,46.067722,11.52407,622
SHAPE01985,46.06774,11.524072,623
SHAPE01985,46.06777,11.524074,624
SHAPE01985,46.06781,11.524065,625
SHAPE01985,46.067844,11.524039,626
SHAPE01985,46.06788,11.523993,627
SHAPE01985,46.067898,11.523942,628
SHAPE01985,46.06795,11.523759,629
SHAPE01985,46.068104,11.523279,630
SHAPE01985,46.068306,11.522673,631
SHAPE01985,46.068348,11.522543,632
SHAPE01985,46.068363,11.522504,633
SHAPE01985,46.068363,11.522504,634
SHAPE01985,46.06837,11.522477,635
SHAPE01985,46.068405,11.522368,636
SHAPE01985,46.068394,11.522346,637
SHAPE01985,46.068386,11.522322,638
SHAPE01985,46.068386,11.522294,639
SHAPE01985,46.068375,11.522211,640
SHAPE01985,46.06838,11.522109,641
SHAPE01985,46.06837,11.522063,642
SHAPE01985,46.06835,11.522024,643
SHAPE01985,46.06832,11.521996,644
SHAPE01985,46.068188,11.521885,645
SHAPE01985,46.06816,11.521869,646
SHAPE01985,46.06813,11.521867,647
SHAPE01985,46.06782,11.521976,648
SHAPE01985,46.067795,11.521988,649
SHAPE01985,46.06775,11.521894,650
SHAPE01985,46.067722,11.52183,651
SHAPE01985,46.067703,11.521764,652
SHAPE01985,46.067707,11.521729,653
SHAPE01985,46.067707,11.521703,654
SHAPE01985,46.06772,11.521592,655
SHAPE01985,46.067722,11.521508,656
SHAPE01985,46.06772,11.521434,657
SHAPE01985,46.067707,11.521375,658
SHAPE01985,46.067684,11.521326,659
SHAPE01985,46.06764,11.52126,660
SHAPE01985,46.06758,11.521206,661
SHAPE01985,46.06753,11.521179,662
SHAPE01985,46.06747,11.521173,663
SHAPE01985,46.067413,11.521177,664
SHAPE01985,46.067097,11.521182,665
SHAPE01985,46.06697,11.521168,666
SHAPE01985,46.066914,11.521147,667
SHAPE01985,46.066864,11.521119,668
SHAPE01985,46.066814,11.521066,669
SHAPE01985,46.066772,11.521012,670
SHAPE01985,46.06673,11.520934,671
SHAPE01985,46.066708,11.520852,672
SHAPE01985,46.066692,11.520749,673
SHAPE01985,46.066696,11.520587,674
SHAPE01985,46.06671,11.520543,675
SHAPE01985,46.066734,11.520477,676
SHAPE01985,46.066807,11.520357,677
SHAPE01985,46.06692,11.520213,678
SHAPE01985,46.066956,11.520171,679
SHAPE01985,46.06698,11.520146,680
SHAPE01985,46.067017,11.520099,681
SHAPE01985,46.067055,11.520053,682
SHAPE01985,46.0671,11.519972,683
SHAPE01985,46.06713,11.519878,684
SHAPE01985,46.067154,11.519801,685
SHAPE01985,46.067184,11.519651,686
SHAPE01985,46.0672,11.519527,687
SHAPE01985,46.067207,11.519428,688
SHAPE01985,46.067223,11.519262,689
SHAPE01985,46.067234,11.519104,690
SHAPE01985,46.067234,11.519104,691
SHAPE01985,46.067257,11.518793,692
SHAPE01985,46.067272,11.51872,693
SHAPE01985,46.067326,11.518436,694
SHAPE01985,46.067364,11.518314,695
SHAPE01985,46.06745,11.51802,696
SHAPE01985,46.067463,11.517985,697
SHAPE01985,46.067474,11.517952,698
SHAPE01985,46.067524,11.517739,699
SHAPE01985,46.067535,11.517549,700
SHAPE01985,46.06753,11.517513,701
SHAPE01985,46.06752,11.517458,702
SHAPE01985,46.06752,11.517434,703
SHAPE01985,46.06744,11.517002,704
SHAPE01985,46.06739,11.516744,705
SHAPE01985,46.067383,11.516594,706
SHAPE01985,46.067394,11.516456,707
SHAPE01985,46.0674,11.516377,708
SHAPE01985,46.067448,11.516117,709
SHAPE01985,46.067455,11.516068,710
SHAPE01985,46.067455,11.516068,711
SHAPE01985,46.06746,11.516045,712
SHAPE01985,46.067566,11.515454,713
SHAPE01985,46.067574,11.515413,714
SHAPE01985,46.067577,11.515391,715
SHAPE01985,46.067623,11.515079,716
SHAPE01985,46.067635,11.514968,717
SHAPE01985,46.06763,11.514874,718
SHAPE01985,46.067623,11.514768,719
SHAPE01985,46.067524,11.514206,720
SHAPE01985,46.06751,11.514126,721
SHAPE01985,46.067432,11.513726,722
SHAPE01985,46.067413,11.513522,723
SHAPE01985,46.06741,11.513388,724
SHAPE01985,46.067436,11.513237,725
SHAPE01985,46.067482,11.513108,726
SHAPE01985,46.067562,11.512965,727
SHAPE01985,46.06775,11.512748,728
SHAPE01985,46.067844,11.51262,729
SHAPE01985,46.067913,11.512519,730
SHAPE01985,46.06795,11.512438,731
SHAPE01985,46.06797,11.512368,732
SHAPE01985,46.068043,11.512099,733
SHAPE01985,46.06813,11.511806,734
SHAPE01985,46.068142,11.511756,735
SHAPE01985,46.06841,11.511161,736
SHAPE01985,46.06856,11.510828,737
SHAPE01985,46.068634,11.510636,738
SHAPE01985,46.068714,11.510402,739
SHAPE01985,46.068733,11.510346,740
SHAPE01985,46.06875,11.510294,741
SHAPE01985,46.068756,11.510265,742
SHAPE01985,46.068756,11.510265,743
SHAPE01985,46.068855,11.509925,744
SHAPE01985,46.068935,11.509711,745
SHAPE01985,46.069084,11.509448,746
SHAPE01985,46.06919,11.509299,747
SHAPE01985,46.069286,11.50917,748
SHAPE01985,46.069317,11.509139,749
SHAPE01985,46.06935,11.509109,750
SHAPE01985,46.069386,11.509086,751
SHAPE01985,46.06942,11.509067,752
SHAPE01985,46.069458,11.509061,753
SHAPE01985,46.06949,11.509066,754
SHAPE01985,46.069527,11.509083,755
SHAPE01985,46.069546,11.50909,756
SHAPE01985,46.06956,11.509096,757
SHAPE01985,46.069664,11.509138,758
SHAPE01985,46.069763,11.509184,759
SHAPE01985,46.06997,11.509271,760
SHAPE01985,46.06998,11.509275,761
SHAPE01985,46.069996,11.509276,762
SHAPE01985,46.070007,11.509272,763
SHAPE01985,46.07002,11.509262,764
SHAPE01985,46.07008,11.509182,765
SHAPE01985,46.070152,11.509082,766
SHAPE01985,46.070194,11.509002,767
SHAPE01985,46.070217,11.508955,768
SHAPE01985,46.07025,11.508892,769
SHAPE01985,46.070328,11.508805,770
SHAPE01985,46.07034,11.508791,771
SHAPE01985,46.07034,11.508791,772
SHAPE01985,46.070553,11.508543,773
SHAPE01985,46.070602,11.508494,774
SHAPE01985,46.070793,11.508299,775
SHAPE01985,46.07093,11.508201,776
SHAPE01985,46.071133,11.508009,777
SHAPE01985,46.07129,11.507888,778
SHAPE01985,46.07135,11.507832,779
SHAPE01985,46.071457,11.507718,780
SHAPE01985,46.07154,11.507643,781
SHAPE01985,46.07157,11.507615,782
SHAPE01985,46.071583,11.507604,783
SHAPE01985,46.07167,11.507517,784
SHAPE01985,46.07178,11.507392,785
SHAPE01985,46.07196,11.507185,786
SHAPE01985,46.07207,11.507064,787
SHAPE01985,46.072155,11.50698,788
SHAPE01985,46.072277,11.506898,789
SHAPE01985,46.072403,11.50684,790
SHAPE01985,46.072586,11.506813,791
SHAPE01985,46.072834,11.506808,792
SHAPE01985,46.072865,11.506808,793
SHAPE01985,46.073105,11.506804,794
SHAPE01985,46.073135,11.5068,795
SHAPE01985,46.073315,11.50679,796
SHAPE01985,46.073433,11.506796,797
SHAPE01985,46.073566,11.506833,798
SHAPE01985,46.073734,11.506886,799
SHAPE01985,46.07397,11.506982,800
SHAPE01985,46.07408,11.507045,801
SHAPE01985,46.07414,11.507062,802
SHAPE01985,46.074177,11.507071,803
SHAPE01985,46.074265,11.507072,804
SHAPE01985,46.07431,11.507074,805
SHAPE01985,46.07439,11.507067,806
SHAPE01985,46.07455,11.507055,807
SHAPE01985,46.074722,11.507044,808
SHAPE01985,46.074787,11.507035,809
SHAPE01985,46.074944,11.507025,810
SHAPE01985,46.075054,11.507011,811
SHAPE01985,46.075054,11.507011,812
SHAPE01985,46.074944,11.507025,813
SHAPE01985,46.074787,11.507035,814
SHAPE01985,46.074722,11.507044,815
SHAPE01985,46.07455,11.507055,816
SHAPE01985,46.07439,11.507067,817
SHAPE01985,46.07431,11.507074,818
SHAPE01985,46.074265,11.507072,819
SHAPE01985,46.074177,11.507071,820
SHAPE01985,46.07414,11.507062,821
SHAPE01985,46.07408,11.507045,822
SHAPE01985,46.07397,11.506982,823
SHAPE01985,46.073734,11.506886,824
SHAPE01985,46.073566,11.506833,825
SHAPE01985,46.073433,11.506796,826
SHAPE01985,46.073315,11.50679,827
SHAPE01985,46.073135,11.5068,828
SHAPE01985,46.073105,11.506804,829
SHAPE01985,46.072865,11.506808,830
SHAPE01985,46.072834,11.506808,831
SHAPE01985,46.072586,11.506813,832
SHAPE01985,46.072403,11.50684,833
SHAPE01985,46.072277,11.506898,834
SHAPE01985,46.072155,11.50698,835
SHAPE01985,46.07207,11.507064,836
SHAPE01985,46.07196,11.507185,837
SHAPE01985,46.07178,11.507392,838
SHAPE01985,46.07167,11.507517,839
SHAPE01985,46.071682,11.507462,840
SHAPE01985,46.071705,11.507324,841
SHAPE01985,46.07176,11.507157,842
SHAPE01985,46.07176,11.507157,843
SHAPE01985,46.071705,11.507324,844
SHAPE01985,46.071682,11.507462,845
SHAPE01985,46.07167,11.507517,846
SHAPE01985,46.071583,11.507604,847
SHAPE01985,46.07157,11.507615,848
SHAPE01985,46.07154,11.507643,849
SHAPE01985,46.071457,11.507718,850
SHAPE01985,46.07135,11.507832,851
SHAPE01985,46.07129,11.507888,852
SHAPE01985,46.071133,11.508009,853
SHAPE01985,46.07093,11.508201,854
SHAPE01985,46.070793,11.508299,855
SHAPE01985,46.070602,11.508494,856
SHAPE01985,46.070553,11.508543,857
SHAPE01985,46.07034,11.508791,858
SHAPE01985,46.070328,11.508805,859
SHAPE01985,46.070282,11.508859,860
SHAPE01985,46.070282,11.508859,861
SHAPE01985,46.07025,11.508892,862
SHAPE01985,46.070217,11.508955,863
SHAPE01985,46.070194,11.509002,864
SHAPE01985,46.070152,11.509082,865
SHAPE01985,46.07008,11.509182,866
SHAPE01985,46.07002,11.509262,867
SHAPE01985,46.070007,11.509272,868
SHAPE01985,46.069996,11.509276,869
SHAPE01985,46.06998,11.509275,870
SHAPE01985,46.06997,11.509271,871
SHAPE01985,46.069763,11.509184,872
SHAPE01985,46.069664,11.509138,873
SHAPE01985,46.06956,11.509096,874
SHAPE01985,46.069546,11.50909,875
SHAPE01985,46.069527,11.509083,876
SHAPE01985,46.06949,11.509066,877
SHAPE01985,46.069458,11.509061,878
SHAPE01985,46.06942,11.509067,879
SHAPE01985,46.069386,11.509086,880
SHAPE01985,46.06935,11.509109,881
SHAPE01985,46.069317,11.509139,882
SHAPE01985,46.069286,11.50917,883
SHAPE01985,46.06919,11.509299,884
SHAPE01985,46.069084,11.509448,885
SHAPE01985,46.068935,11.509711,886
SHAPE01985,46.068855,11.509925,887
SHAPE01985,46.06875,11.510294,888
SHAPE01985,46.068733,11.510346,889
SHAPE01985,46.068714,11.510402,890
SHAPE01985,46.068634,11.510636,891
SHAPE01985,46.06856,11.510828,892
SHAPE01985,46.068542,11.510817,893
SHAPE01985,46.068523,11.510815,894
SHAPE01985,46.068504,11.510823,895
SHAPE01985,46.068413,11.510873,896
SHAPE01985,46.068356,11.5109,897
SHAPE01985,46.068336,11.510911,898
SHAPE01985,46.068336,11.510911,899
SHAPE01985,46.068356,11.5109,900
SHAPE01985,46.068413,11.510873,901
SHAPE01985,46.068504,11.510823,902
SHAPE01985,46.068523,11.510815,903
SHAPE01985,46.068542,11.510817,904
SHAPE01985,46.06856,11.510828,905
SHAPE01985,46.06841,11.511161,906
SHAPE01985,46.068142,11.511756,907
SHAPE01985,46.06813,11.511806,908
SHAPE01985,46.068043,11.512099,909
SHAPE01985,46.06797,11.512368,910
SHAPE01985,46.06795,11.512438,911
SHAPE01985,46.067913,11.512519,912
SHAPE01985,46.067844,11.51262,913
SHAPE01985,46.06775,11.512748,914
SHAPE01985,46.067562,11.512965,915
SHAPE01985,46.067482,11.513108,916
SHAPE01985,46.067436,11.513237,917
SHAPE01985,46.06741,11.513388,918
SHAPE01985,46.067413,11.513522,919
SHAPE01985,46.067432,11.513726,920
SHAPE01985,46.06751,11.514126,921
SHAPE01985,46.067524,11.514206,922
SHAPE01985,46.067623,11.514768,923
SHAPE01985,46.06763,11.514874,924
SHAPE01985,46.067635,11.514968,925
SHAPE01985,46.067623,11.515079,926
SHAPE01985,46.067577,11.515391,927
SHAPE01985,46.067574,11.515413,928
SHAPE01985,46.067566,11.515454,929
SHAPE01985,46.06749,11.515867,930
SHAPE01985,46.06749,11.515867,931
SHAPE01985,46.06746,11.516045,932
SHAPE01985,46.067448,11.516117,933
SHAPE01985,46.0674,11.516377,934
SHAPE01985,46.067394,11.516456,935
SHAPE01985,46.067383,11.516594,936
SHAPE01985,46.06739,11.516744,937
SHAPE01985,46.06744,11.517002,938
SHAPE01985,46.06752,11.517434,939
SHAPE01985,46.06752,11.517458,940
SHAPE01985,46.06753,11.517513,941
SHAPE01985,46.067535,11.517549,942
SHAPE01985,46.067524,11.517739,943
SHAPE01985,46.067474,11.517952,944
SHAPE01985,46.067463,11.517985,945
SHAPE01985,46.06745,11.51802,946
SHAPE01985,46.067364,11.518314,947
SHAPE01985,46.067326,11.518436,948
SHAPE01985,46.067272,11.51872,949
SHAPE01985,46.067257,11.518793,950
SHAPE01985,46.067234,11.519104,951
SHAPE01985,46.067223,11.519262,952
SHAPE01985,46.067223,11.519262,953
SHAPE01985,46.067207,11.519428,954
SHAPE01985,46.0672,11.519527,955
SHAPE01985,46.067184,11.519651,956
SHAPE01985,46.067154,11.519801,957
SHAPE01985,46.06713,11.519878,958
SHAPE01985,46.0671,11.519972,959
SHAPE01985,46.067055,11.520053,960
SHAPE01985,46.067017,11.520099,961
SHAPE01985,46.06698,11.520146,962
SHAPE01985,46.066956,11.520171,963
SHAPE01985,46.06692,11.520213,964
SHAPE01985,46.066807,11.520357,965
SHAPE01985,46.066734,11.520477,966
SHAPE01985,46.06671,11.520543,967
SHAPE01985,46.066696,11.520587,968
SHAPE01985,46.066692,11.520749,969
SHAPE01985,46.066708,11.520852,970
SHAPE01985,46.06673,11.520934,971
SHAPE01985,46.066772,11.521012,972
SHAPE01985,46.066814,11.521066,973
SHAPE01985,46.066864,11.521119,974
SHAPE01985,46.066914,11.521147,975
SHAPE01985,46.06697,11.521168,976
SHAPE01985,46.067097,11.521182,977
SHAPE01985,46.067413,11.521177,978
SHAPE01985,46.06747,11.521173,979
SHAPE01985,46.06753,11.521179,980
SHAPE01985,46.06758,11.521206,981
SHAPE01985,46.06764,11.52126,982
SHAPE01985,46.067684,11.521326,983
SHAPE01985,46.067707,11.521375,984
SHAPE01985,46.06772,11.521434,985
SHAPE01985,46.067722,11.521508,986
SHAPE01985,46.06772,11.521592,987
SHAPE01985,46.067707,11.521703,988
SHAPE01985,46.067707,11.521729,989
SHAPE01985,46.067703,11.521764,990
SHAPE01985,46.067665,11.521887,991
SHAPE01985,46.067596,11.522091,992
SHAPE01985,46.06773,11.522047,993
SHAPE01985,46.067814,11.522029,994
SHAPE01985,46.067795,11.521988,995
SHAPE01985,46.06782,11.521976,996
SHAPE01985,46.06813,11.521867,997
SHAPE01985,46.06816,11.521869,998
SHAPE01985,46.068188,11.521885,999
SHAPE01985,46.06832,11.521996,1000
SHAPE01985,46.06835,11.522024,1001
SHAPE01985,46.06837,11.522063,1002
SHAPE01985,46.06838,11.522109,1003
SHAPE01985,46.068375,11.522211,1004
SHAPE01985,46.068386,11.522294,1005
SHAPE01985,46.068386,11.522322,1006
SHAPE01985,46.068394,11.522346,1007
SHAPE01985,46.068405,11.522368,1008
SHAPE01985,46.06847,11.522228,1009
SHAPE01985,46.06851,11.522167,1010
SHAPE01985,46.068542,11.522111,1011
SHAPE01985,46.06863,11.521993,1012
SHAPE01985,46.068787,11.521778,1013
SHAPE01985,46.06882,11.521729,1014
SHAPE01985,46.068832,11.521702,1015
SHAPE01985,46.06885,11.521656,1016
SHAPE01985,46.068897,11.521508,1017
SHAPE01985,46.068924,11.521437,1018
SHAPE01985,46.068954,11.521379,1019
SHAPE01985,46.068993,11.521329,1020
SHAPE01985,46.069035,11.521288,1021
SHAPE01985,46.06916,11.521207,1022
SHAPE01985,46.069263,11.521155,1023
SHAPE01985,46.069317,11.521144,1024
SHAPE01985,46.06937,11.52116,1025
SHAPE01985,46.069397,11.521174,1026
SHAPE01985,46.06958,11.52127,1027
SHAPE01985,46.06966,11.521276,1028
SHAPE01985,46.06972,11.521257,1029
SHAPE01985,46.069813,11.521188,1030
SHAPE01985,46.06996,11.521046,1031
SHAPE01985,46.07002,11.521002,1032
SHAPE01985,46.07009,11.520967,1033
SHAPE01985,46.070145,11.520961,1034
SHAPE01985,46.07019,11.520955,1035
SHAPE01985,46.070282,11.520974,1036
SHAPE01985,46.0704,11.521049,1037
SHAPE01985,46.070538,11.521152,1038
SHAPE01985,46.070595,11.5212,1039
SHAPE01985,46.07072,11.521306,1040
SHAPE01985,46.07085,11.521457,1041
SHAPE01985,46.071,11.52168,1042
SHAPE01985,46.071102,11.521839,1043
SHAPE01985,46.071106,11.521843,1044
SHAPE01985,46.071156,11.521926,1045
SHAPE01985,46.071243,11.522078,1046
SHAPE01985,46.071278,11.522203,1047
SHAPE01985,46.07129,11.522381,1048
SHAPE01985,46.071255,11.522577,1049
SHAPE01985,46.070602,11.524046,1050
SHAPE01985,46.070473,11.524262,1051
SHAPE01985,46.070415,11.524315,1052
SHAPE01985,46.070415,11.524315,1053
SHAPE01985,46.070316,11.524402,1054
SHAPE01985,46.07029,11.524425,1055
SHAPE01985,46.070103,11.524569,1056
SHAPE01985,46.069824,11.52471,1057
SHAPE01985,46.069736,11.524763,1058
SHAPE01985,46.069626,11.524889,1059
SHAPE01985,46.06952,11.52503,1060
SHAPE01985,46.069355,11.525195,1061
SHAPE01985,46.069023,11.525424,1062
SHAPE01985,46.06897,11.525474,1063
SHAPE01985,46.06893,11.525545,1064
SHAPE01985,46.06891,11.525623,1065
SHAPE01985,46.0689,11.525681,1066
SHAPE01985,46.068886,11.525922,1067
SHAPE01985,46.06888,11.526223,1068
SHAPE01985,46.068848,11.52654,1069
SHAPE01985,46.068783,11.527013,1070
SHAPE01985,46.068775,11.52706,1071
SHAPE01985,46.068752,11.527186,1072
SHAPE01985,46.068733,11.527288,1073
SHAPE01985,46.068718,11.527383,1074
SHAPE01985,46.068718,11.527461,1075
SHAPE01985,46.068718,11.52758,1076
SHAPE01985,46.068726,11.527656,1077
SHAPE01985,46.068733,11.527713,1078
SHAPE01985,46.068756,11.527813,1079
SHAPE01985,46.068817,11.527994,1080
SHAPE01985,46.068893,11.528228,1081
SHAPE01985,46.068893,11.528228,1082
SHAPE01985,46.068962,11.528439,1083
SHAPE01985,46.069103,11.528347,1084
SHAPE01985,46.069103,11.528347,1085
SHAPE01985,46.069206,11.528279,1086
SHAPE01985,46.069267,11.528247,1087
SHAPE01985,46.069313,11.528202,1088
SHAPE01985,46.069386,11.528103,1089
SHAPE01985,46.070152,11.526402,1090
SHAPE01985,46.07037,11.525923,1091
SHAPE01985,46.07045,11.525787,1092
SHAPE01985,46.07057,11.525673,1093
SHAPE01985,46.070744,11.525544,1094
SHAPE01985,46.07105,11.525557,1095
SHAPE01985,46.07131,11.525558,1096
SHAPE01985,46.0716,11.525529,1097
SHAPE01985,46.07178,11.525481,1098
SHAPE01985,46.07194,11.525412,1099
SHAPE01985,46.072086,11.525302,1100
SHAPE01985,46.072304,11.525085,1101
SHAPE01985,46.07373,11.523387,1102
SHAPE01985,46.073902,11.523283,1103
SHAPE01985,46.074036,11.523283,1104
SHAPE01985,46.07419,11.523323,1105
SHAPE01985,46.07529,11.524055,1106
SHAPE01985,46.075653,11.524199,1107
SHAPE01985,46.075897,11.524326,1108
SHAPE01985,46.07618,11.52463,1109
SHAPE01985,46.07634,11.52478,1110
SHAPE01985,46.07648,11.524886,1111
SHAPE01985,46.07667,11.524935,1112
SHAPE01985,46.07683,11.524854,1113
SHAPE01985,46.076977,11.524774,1114
SHAPE01985,46.077133,11.524734,1115
SHAPE01985,46.077263,11.524769,1116
SHAPE01985,46.077393,11.524903,1117
SHAPE01985,46.077744,11.52527,1118
SHAPE01985,46.07793,11.525295,1119
SHAPE01985,46.078022,11.52529,1120
SHAPE01985,46.07813,11.525256,1121
SHAPE01985,46.07819,11.52518,1122
SHAPE01985,46.07827,11.525035,1123
SHAPE01985,46.078495,11.52457,1124
SHAPE01985,46.078644,11.524281,1125
SHAPE01985,46.078773,11.524023,1126
SHAPE01985,46.07888,11.52383,1127
SHAPE01985,46.07897,11.523647,1128
SHAPE01985,46.07909,11.523399,1129
SHAPE01985,46.07918,11.523196,1130
SHAPE01985,46.079247,11.523144,1131
SHAPE01985,46.079285,11.523128,1132
SHAPE01985,46.079327,11.523129,1133
SHAPE01985,46.079365,11.523137,1134
SHAPE01985,46.07941,11.52317,1135
SHAPE01985,46.07943,11.523192,1136
SHAPE01985,46.079445,11.523228,1137
SHAPE01985,46.079456,11.523281,1138
SHAPE01985,46.079464,11.523354,1139
SHAPE01985,46.079456,11.52344,1140
SHAPE01985,46.07945,11.523471,1141
SHAPE01985,46.07945,11.523471,1142
SHAPE01985,46.079456,11.52344,1143
SHAPE01985,46.079464,11.523354,1144
SHAPE01985,46.079456,11.523281,1145
SHAPE01985,46.079445,11.523228,1146
SHAPE01985,46.07943,11.523192,1147
SHAPE01985,46.07941,11.52317,1148
SHAPE01985,46.079456,11.523128,1149
SHAPE01985,46.079575,11.522932,1150
SHAPE01985,46.07959,11.522906,1151
SHAPE01985,46.07972,11.522732,1152
SHAPE01985,46.07975,11.522699,1153
SHAPE01985,46.079796,11.522651,1154
SHAPE01985,46.079865,11.522592,1155
SHAPE01985,46.079994,11.522487,1156
SHAPE01985,46.080048,11.522449,1157
SHAPE01985,46.080124,11.522417,1158
SHAPE01985,46.08016,11.522406,1159
SHAPE01985,46.08019,11.522383,1160
SHAPE01985,46.08021,11.522349,1161
SHAPE01985,46.08023,11.522404,1162
SHAPE01985,46.080265,11.522432,1163
SHAPE01985,46.08037,11.522449,1164
SHAPE01985,46.08039,11.522449,1165
SHAPE01985,46.080452,11.522451,1166
SHAPE01985,46.080555,11.5225,1167
SHAPE01985,46.080643,11.522547,1168
SHAPE01985,46.08068,11.522598,1169
SHAPE01985,46.08071,11.522653,1170
SHAPE01985,46.08072,11.522672,1171
SHAPE01985,46.08089,11.522464,1172
SHAPE01985,46.081013,11.522346,1173
SHAPE01985,46.081017,11.522332,1174
SHAPE01985,46.08102,11.522317,1175
SHAPE01985,46.08121,11.522372,1176
SHAPE01985,46.0812,11.522306,1177
SHAPE01985,46.081203,11.522233,1178
SHAPE01985,46.08123,11.522049,1179
SHAPE01985,46.08125,11.521945,1180
SHAPE01990,45.997124,11.264698,1
SHAPE01990,45.997124,11.264679,2
SHAPE01990,45.997047,11.26465,3
SHAPE01990,45.997025,11.26464,4
SHAPE01990,45.996944,11.264606,5
SHAPE01990,45.996933,11.264601,6
SHAPE01990,45.996883,11.26458,7
SHAPE01990,45.99669,11.264497,8
SHAPE01990,45.996063,11.264232,9
SHAPE01990,45.99548,11.263996,10
SHAPE01990,45.99448,11.264155,11
SHAPE01990,45.994385,11.264193,12
SHAPE01990,45.99393,11.264165,13
SHAPE01990,45.993687,11.264414,14
SHAPE01990,45.99323,11.265004,15
SHAPE01990,45.993153,11.265129,16
SHAPE01990,45.99312,11.265226,17
SHAPE01990,45.99299,11.265549,18
SHAPE01990,45.992924,11.26563,19
SHAPE01990,45.992775,11.26583,20
SHAPE01990,45.992756,11.265885,21
SHAPE01990,45.992596,11.266018,22
SHAPE01990,45.992435,11.266243,23
SHAPE01990,45.992344,11.266295,24
SHAPE01990,45.99222,11.266278,25
SHAPE01990,45.992207,11.266275,26
SHAPE01990,45.992065,11.266244,27
SHAPE01990,45.992023,11.266234,28
SHAPE01990,45.99179,11.26618,29
SHAPE01990,45.991653,11.266158,30
SHAPE01990,45.991352,11.266078,31
SHAPE01990,45.991184,11.265988,32
SHAPE01990,45.990795,11.265775,33
SHAPE01990,45.99057,11.265655,34
SHAPE01990,45.99035,11.265541,35
SHAPE01990,45.989822,11.265273,36
SHAPE01990,45.989727,11.265217,37
SHAPE01990,45.989655,11.265157,38
SHAPE01990,45.98962,11.265048,39
SHAPE01990,45.989586,11.264939,40
SHAPE01990,45.989544,11.264827,41
SHAPE01990,45.989147,11.265225,42
SHAPE01990,45.989,11.265373,43
SHAPE01990,45.98892,11.265456,44
SHAPE01990,45.98869,11.265695,45
SHAPE01990,45.98848,11.265869,46
SHAPE01990,45.988388,11.265942,47
SHAPE01990,45.988346,11.265976,48
SHAPE01990,45.98818,11.266109,49
SHAPE01990,45.988068,11.26619,50
SHAPE01990,45.98796,11.266246,51
SHAPE01990,45.987934,11.266255,52
SHAPE01990,45.987873,11.266278,53
SHAPE01990,45.987774,11.266293,54
SHAPE01990,45.98764,11.266291,55
SHAPE01990,45.987476,11.266294,56
SHAPE01990,45.987186,11.266297,57
SHAPE01990,45.986935,11.266301,58
SHAPE01990,45.98669,11.26629,59
SHAPE01990,45.986267,11.266271,60
SHAPE01990,45.985508,11.266235,61
SHAPE01990,45.985424,11.266236,62
SHAPE01990,45.98534,11.266253,63
SHAPE01990,45.985252,11.266296,64
SHAPE01990,45.98478,11.266528,65
SHAPE01990,45.984676,11.266582,66
SHAPE01990,45.984467,11.266681,67
SHAPE01990,45.98411,11.266829,68
SHAPE01990,45.984055,11.266849,69
SHAPE01990,45.983986,11.266865,70
SHAPE01990,45.983936,11.26687,71
SHAPE01990,45.98388,11.26688,72
SHAPE01990,45.983845,11.267096,73
SHAPE01990,45.98383,11.267235,74
SHAPE01990,45.983826,11.267396,75
SHAPE01990,45.983845,11.267559,76
SHAPE01990,45.983875,11.267776,77
SHAPE01990,45.984085,11.268722,78
SHAPE01990,45.984154,11.269007,79
SHAPE01990,45.98421,11.269161,80
SHAPE01990,45.9843,11.26935,81
SHAPE01990,45.984447,11.269639,82
SHAPE01990,45.985413,11.271031,83
SHAPE01990,45.985977,11.271903,84
SHAPE01990,45.98608,11.272166,85
SHAPE01990,45.98613,11.272459,86
SHAPE01990,45.98612,11.27276,87
SHAPE01990,45.985973,11.273643,88
SHAPE01990,45.98594,11.273907,89
SHAPE01990,45.98594,11.274183,90
SHAPE01990,45.98595,11.274765,91
SHAPE01990,45.985954,11.274974,92
SHAPE01990,45.985943,11.275161,93
SHAPE01990,45.985924,11.275307,94
SHAPE01990,45.98588,11.275476,95
SHAPE01990,45.985653,11.276162,96
SHAPE01990,45.985527,11.276746,97
SHAPE01990,45.98549,11.276947,98
SHAPE01990,45.985428,11.277286,99
SHAPE01990,45.985413,11.277375,100
SHAPE01990,45.98533,11.277819,101
SHAPE01990,45.98513,11.278843,102
SHAPE01990,45.985054,11.278962,103
SHAPE01990,45.984924,11.279269,104
SHAPE01990,45.984756,11.279667,105
SHAPE01990,45.984486,11.280348,106
SHAPE01990,45.98427,11.281025,107
SHAPE01990,45.984196,11.281224,108
SHAPE01990,45.983974,11.281468,109
SHAPE01990,45.983555,11.281966,110
SHAPE01990,45.98331,11.282143,111
SHAPE01990,45.982597,11.28219,112
SHAPE01990,45.98242,11.282284,113
SHAPE01990,45.98214,11.282479,114
SHAPE01990,45.981937,11.282594,115
SHAPE01990,45.981636,11.282812,116
SHAPE01990,45.98153,11.283039,117
SHAPE01990,45.981503,11.283303,118
SHAPE01990,45.981506,11.283433,119
SHAPE01990,45.981552,11.283603,120
SHAPE01990,45.981693,11.28382,121
SHAPE01990,45.98213,11.284307,122
SHAPE01990,45.982407,11.284519,123
SHAPE01990,45.98252,11.284673,124
SHAPE01990,45.982594,11.284798,125
SHAPE01990,45.98262,11.284876,126
SHAPE01990,45.982597,11.284966,127
SHAPE01990,45.982475,11.28507,128
SHAPE01990,45.982353,11.285147,129
SHAPE01990,45.982243,11.285914,130
SHAPE01990,45.98201,11.286627,131
SHAPE01990,45.98181,11.287382,132
SHAPE01990,45.98182,11.288233,133
SHAPE01990,45.98211,11.288759,134
SHAPE01990,45.98237,11.289463,135
SHAPE01990,45.982437,11.289573,136
SHAPE01990,45.982483,11.28972,137
SHAPE01990,45.98246,11.289792,138
SHAPE01990,45.98229,11.290082,139
SHAPE01990,45.982075,11.290608,140
SHAPE01990,45.98191,11.29097,141
SHAPE01990,45.981857,11.291197,142
SHAPE01990,45.981903,11.291353,143
SHAPE01990,45.982094,11.291674,144
SHAPE01990,45.9822,11.292078,145
SHAPE01990,45.982292,11.292833,146
SHAPE01990,45.982502,11.293667,147
SHAPE01990,45.9827,11.294236,148
SHAPE01990,45.98266,11.295306,149
SHAPE01990,45.982796,11.295798,150
SHAPE01990,45.983055,11.296387,151
SHAPE01990,45.98324,11.297114,152
SHAPE01990,45.98337,11.297647,153
SHAPE01990,45.98347,11.298057,154
SHAPE01990,45.983624,11.298425,155
SHAPE01990,45.98368,11.298578,156
SHAPE01990,45.983704,11.298715,157
SHAPE01990,45.9837,11.298772,158
SHAPE01990,45.983673,11.298803,159
SHAPE01990,45.98366,11.298726,160
SHAPE01990,45.983627,11.298633,161
SHAPE01990,45.98334,11.298258,162
SHAPE01990,45.983055,11.297891,163
SHAPE01990,45.982944,11.297766,164
SHAPE01990,45.98276,11.297551,165
SHAPE01990,45.982567,11.29736,166
SHAPE01990,45.982456,11.297196,167
SHAPE01990,45.98241,11.297125,168
SHAPE01990,45.982243,11.296798,169
SHAPE01990,45.98206,11.296593,170
SHAPE01990,45.981937,11.296376,171
SHAPE01990,45.981724,11.295675,172
SHAPE01990,45.98156,11.294991,173
SHAPE01990,45.981476,11.294641,174
SHAPE01990,45.98138,11.294277,175
SHAPE01990,45.981316,11.294143,176
SHAPE01990,45.98126,11.294102,177
SHAPE01990,45.981064,11.294026,178
SHAPE01990,45.98095,11.293928,179
SHAPE01990,45.980835,11.293715,180
SHAPE01990,45.980717,11.293265,181
SHAPE01990,45.98063,11.293065,182
SHAPE01990,45.980568,11.292914,183
SHAPE01990,45.980515,11.292881,184
SHAPE01990,45.980453,11.292912,185
SHAPE01990,45.980423,11.293019,186
SHAPE01990,45.980503,11.293239,187
SHAPE01990,45.980556,11.293406,188
SHAPE01990,45.98059,11.293583,189
SHAPE01990,45.980602,11.293869,190
SHAPE01990,45.980625,11.294082,191
SHAPE01990,45.980732,11.294301,192
SHAPE01990,45.98082,11.294438,193
SHAPE01990,45.98092,11.2946,194
SHAPE01990,45.980988,11.294787,195
SHAPE01990,45.98101,11.294991,196
SHAPE01990,45.98092,11.294845,197
SHAPE01990,45.98079,11.294678,198
SHAPE01990,45.98058,11.29456,199
SHAPE01990,45.980423,11.294458,200
SHAPE01990,45.98023,11.294265,201
SHAPE01990,45.98008,11.294185,202
SHAPE01990,45.979923,11.294185,203
SHAPE01990,45.97982,11.294007,204
SHAPE01990,45.979794,11.293889,205
SHAPE01990,45.979694,11.293831,206
SHAPE01990,45.979668,11.29367,207
SHAPE01990,45.979656,11.293488,208
SHAPE01990,45.979633,11.293337,209
SHAPE01990,45.979614,11.293155,210
SHAPE01990,45.979572,11.293069,211
SHAPE01990,45.97952,11.29302,212
SHAPE01990,45.97945,11.292967,213
SHAPE01990,45.97936,11.292871,214
SHAPE01990,45.979233,11.292763,215
SHAPE01990,45.97909,11.292789,216
SHAPE01990,45.979115,11.29232,217
SHAPE01990,45.979115,11.291972,218
SHAPE01990,45.979095,11.291873,219
SHAPE01990,45.979042,11.291747,220
SHAPE01990,45.97893,11.291559,221
SHAPE01990,45.978783,11.291361,222
SHAPE01990,45.978676,11.291192,223
SHAPE01990,45.978546,11.290985,224
SHAPE01990,45.978504,11.290832,225
SHAPE01990,45.978546,11.290531,226
SHAPE01990,45.978527,11.290234,227
SHAPE01990,45.978554,11.290069,228
SHAPE01990,45.978714,11.289623,229
SHAPE01990,45.978897,11.289305,230
SHAPE01990,45.978912,11.289166,231
SHAPE01990,45.978905,11.288972,232
SHAPE01990,45.978825,11.28874,233
SHAPE01990,45.978764,11.2887,234
SHAPE01990,45.97866,11.288795,235
SHAPE01990,45.97851,11.288965,236
SHAPE01990,45.97819,11.289008,237
SHAPE01990,45.977962,11.289133,238
SHAPE01990,45.977703,11.289168,239
SHAPE01990,45.97757,11.28905,240
SHAPE01990,45.977455,11.288929,241
SHAPE01990,45.9773,11.288869,242
SHAPE01990,45.977226,11.288808,243
SHAPE01990,45.977207,11.288715,244
SHAPE01990,45.97721,11.288516,245
SHAPE01990,45.97723,11.287979,246
SHAPE01990,45.977207,11.28785,247
SHAPE01990,45.97715,11.287819,248
SHAPE01990,45.97704,11.287772,249
SHAPE01990,45.97681,11.28756,250
SHAPE01990,45.976704,11.287366,251
SHAPE01990,45.976597,11.286963,252
SHAPE01990,45.97646,11.286663,253
SHAPE01990,45.97645,11.286581,254
SHAPE01990,45.976433,11.286386,255
SHAPE01990,45.976418,11.286345,256
SHAPE01990,45.976383,11.28624,257
SHAPE01990,45.976315,11.28619,258
SHAPE01990,45.976254,11.286207,259
SHAPE01990,45.976044,11.286448,260
SHAPE01990,45.975838,11.286641,261
SHAPE01990,45.975803,11.286655,262
SHAPE01990,45.975754,11.286661,263
SHAPE01990,45.975723,11.286643,264
SHAPE01990,45.975662,11.286601,265
SHAPE01990,45.975605,11.286567,266
SHAPE01990,45.975555,11.286584,267
SHAPE01990,45.97543,11.286717,268
SHAPE01990,45.975307,11.286887,269
SHAPE01990,45.97527,11.287051,270
SHAPE01990,45.975243,11.287208,271
SHAPE01990,45.975224,11.287275,272
SHAPE01990,45.975185,11.287349,273
SHAPE01990,45.9751,11.28737,274
SHAPE01990,45.974976,11.287349,275
SHAPE01990,45.974876,11.287433,276
SHAPE01990,45.974815,11.287514,277
SHAPE01990,45.97469,11.287638,278
SHAPE01990,45.974525,11.287649,279
SHAPE01990,45.974407,11.287638,280
SHAPE01990,45.974197,11.287625,281
SHAPE01990,45.973957,11.287584,282
SHAPE01990,45.9739,11.287576,283
SHAPE01990,45.973873,11.287638,284
SHAPE01990,45.973873,11.287702,285
SHAPE01990,45.97392,11.287725,286
SHAPE01990,45.974106,11.287759,287
SHAPE01990,45.974308,11.287875,288
SHAPE01990,45.9745,11.287971,289
SHAPE01990,45.97464,11.288048,290
SHAPE01990,45.974747,11.288095,291
SHAPE01990,45.974857,11.288095,292
SHAPE01990,45.97497,11.288016,293
SHAPE01990,45.975086,11.2879,294
SHAPE01990,45.97517,11.287821,295
SHAPE01990,45.975254,11.287819,296
SHAPE01990,45.97532,11.287873,297
SHAPE01990,45.975384,11.287929,298
SHAPE01990,45.97549,11.287916,299
SHAPE01990,45.97563,11.287765,300
SHAPE01990,45.975723,11.287579,301
SHAPE01990,45.97581,11.287421,302
SHAPE01990,45.975925,11.287184,303
SHAPE01990,45.975986,11.287272,304
SHAPE01990,45.976097,11.287233,305
SHAPE01990,45.976147,11.287294,306
SHAPE01990,45.97611,11.28745,307
SHAPE01990,45.97623,11.287477,308
SHAPE01990,45.97629,11.287509,309
SHAPE01990,45.976387,11.287579,310
SHAPE01990,45.976437,11.287589,311
SHAPE01990,45.976505,11.287648,312
SHAPE01990,45.976604,11.287826,313
SHAPE01990,45.976654,11.287954,314
SHAPE01990,45.976635,11.288051,315
SHAPE01990,45.97659,11.288083,316
SHAPE01990,45.976494,11.288033,317
SHAPE01990,45.976418,11.287995,318
SHAPE01990,45.97635,11.288043,319
SHAPE01990,45.976315,11.288169,320
SHAPE01990,45.976303,11.288293,321
SHAPE01990,45.976242,11.288445,322
SHAPE01990,45.97616,11.288628,323
SHAPE01990,45.976112,11.288743,324
SHAPE01990,45.976097,11.288867,325
SHAPE01990,45.97607,11.288971,326
SHAPE01990,45.975998,11.289092,327
SHAPE01990,45.975822,11.289231,328
SHAPE01990,45.975704,11.289465,329
SHAPE01990,45.97569,11.289554,330
SHAPE01990,45.975697,11.289626,331
SHAPE01990,45.97573,11.289736,332
SHAPE01990,45.97572,11.289819,333
SHAPE01990,45.975674,11.289856,334
SHAPE01990,45.975613,11.289886,335
SHAPE01990,45.97562,11.289936,336
SHAPE01990,45.97578,11.289885,337
SHAPE01990,45.975925,11.289797,338
SHAPE01990,45.976105,11.289639,339
SHAPE01990,45.9762,11.289622,340
SHAPE01990,45.976246,11.289757,341
SHAPE01990,45.97622,11.289885,342
SHAPE01990,45.976112,11.289934,343
SHAPE01990,45.975986,11.289949,344
SHAPE01990,45.975845,11.29008,345
SHAPE01990,45.97571,11.290179,346
SHAPE01990,45.97558,11.290173,347
SHAPE01990,45.97544,11.290082,348
SHAPE01990,45.975296,11.289981,349
SHAPE01990,45.97514,11.289853,350
SHAPE01990,45.975018,11.289792,351
SHAPE01990,45.97479,11.289808,352
SHAPE01990,45.974636,11.289804,353
SHAPE01990,45.974503,11.289925,354
SHAPE01990,45.974438,11.290069,355
SHAPE01990,45.974342,11.290163,356
SHAPE01990,45.974167,11.290136,357
SHAPE01990,45.974026,11.290107,358
SHAPE01990,45.97383,11.289858,359
SHAPE01990,45.973606,11.289747,360
SHAPE01990,45.9735,11.289729,361
SHAPE01990,45.97341,11.289792,362
SHAPE01990,45.973324,11.290004,363
SHAPE01990,45.973213,11.290287,364
SHAPE01990,45.97306,11.290638,365
SHAPE01990,45.972954,11.290779,366
SHAPE01990,45.972782,11.290855,367
SHAPE01990,45.972206,11.291065,368
SHAPE01990,45.972073,11.291105,369
SHAPE01990,45.97199,11.291189,370
SHAPE01990,45.971786,11.291481,371
SHAPE01990,45.971634,11.29158,372
SHAPE01990,45.971424,11.291625,373
SHAPE01990,45.97098,11.291814,374
SHAPE01990,45.970585,11.292005,375
SHAPE01990,45.970253,11.292077,376
SHAPE01990,45.970104,11.292068,377
SHAPE01990,45.969883,11.29193,378
SHAPE01990,45.969723,11.291938,379
SHAPE01990,45.969517,11.292016,380
SHAPE01990,45.969337,11.29218,381
SHAPE01990,45.969246,11.292441,382
SHAPE01990,45.969246,11.292549,383
SHAPE01990,45.969288,11.29259,384
SHAPE01990,45.969334,11.292554,385
SHAPE01990,45.969357,11.292432,386
SHAPE01990,45.969437,11.292264,387
SHAPE01990,45.969536,11.292208,388
SHAPE01990,45.969643,11.292201,389
SHAPE01990,45.96973,11.292311,390
SHAPE01990,45.969772,11.29252,391
SHAPE01990,45.969822,11.292774,392
SHAPE01990,45.969982,11.29297,393
SHAPE01990,45.97017,11.292983,394
SHAPE01990,45.9708,11.292936,395
SHAPE01990,45.97101,11.292826,396
SHAPE01990,45.97115,11.292603,397
SHAPE01990,45.97142,11.292518,398
SHAPE01990,45.971634,11.292493,399
SHAPE01990,45.971725,11.292498,400
SHAPE01990,45.971745,11.292544,401
SHAPE01990,45.971718,11.292639,402
SHAPE01990,45.971592,11.292677,403
SHAPE01990,45.971348,11.292749,404
SHAPE01990,45.971184,11.29293,405
SHAPE01990,45.971054,11.293114,406
SHAPE01990,45.970882,11.293242,407
SHAPE01990,45.9701,11.293592,408
SHAPE01990,45.96984,11.2937,409
SHAPE01990,45.96948,11.293743,410
SHAPE01990,45.969204,11.293712,411
SHAPE01990,45.96895,11.293615,412
SHAPE01990,45.968826,11.293784,413
SHAPE01990,45.968723,11.293936,414
SHAPE01990,45.968628,11.293966,415
SHAPE01990,45.968502,11.294011,416
SHAPE01990,45.968426,11.294133,417
SHAPE01990,45.96832,11.294178,418
SHAPE01990,45.96814,11.294193,419
SHAPE01990,45.967888,11.294193,420
SHAPE01990,45.967796,11.294335,421
SHAPE01990,45.96761,11.294596,422
SHAPE01990,45.967487,11.294834,423
SHAPE01990,45.967365,11.295131,424
SHAPE01990,45.96725,11.295295,425
SHAPE01990,45.9671,11.295369,426
SHAPE01990,45.966927,11.295349,427
SHAPE01990,45.966793,11.295212,428
SHAPE01990,45.96669,11.29498,429
SHAPE01990,45.966602,11.294765,430
SHAPE01990,45.966526,11.294683,431
SHAPE01990,45.966427,11.294624,432
SHAPE01990,45.966267,11.294618,433
SHAPE01990,45.966072,11.294634,434
SHAPE01990,45.965855,11.294659,435
SHAPE01990,45.9657,11.294681,436
SHAPE01990,45.96557,11.294744,437
SHAPE01990,45.965473,11.294792,438
SHAPE01990,45.965374,11.294888,439
SHAPE01990,45.965244,11.295041,440
SHAPE01990,45.964985,11.295356,441
SHAPE01990,45.964912,11.295526,442
SHAPE01990,45.964836,11.295691,443
SHAPE01990,45.96472,11.295846,444
SHAPE01990,45.96454,11.295981,445
SHAPE01990,45.964314,11.296165,446
SHAPE01990,45.964207,11.296266,447
SHAPE01990,45.964046,11.296476,448
SHAPE01990,45.963985,11.296592,449
SHAPE01990,45.96391,11.296763,450
SHAPE01990,45.963863,11.296907,451
SHAPE01990,45.96383,11.297009,452
SHAPE01990,45.963764,11.297119,453
SHAPE01990,45.96364,11.297202,454
SHAPE01990,45.963486,11.297235,455
SHAPE01990,45.963444,11.297233,456
SHAPE01990,45.963196,11.297327,457
SHAPE01990,45.96303,11.297401,458
SHAPE01990,45.962868,11.297412,459
SHAPE01990,45.9627,11.297406,460
SHAPE01990,45.962456,11.297359,461
SHAPE01990,45.96222,11.297318,462
SHAPE01990,45.96203,11.297311,463
SHAPE01990,45.961834,11.297315,464
SHAPE01990,45.961655,11.297324,465
SHAPE01990,45.961475,11.29736,466
SHAPE01990,45.960957,11.297509,467
SHAPE01990,45.96094,11.297491,468
SHAPE01990,45.960915,11.297478,469
SHAPE01990,45.96085,11.297466,470
SHAPE01990,45.96081,11.297461,471
SHAPE01990,45.960655,11.297438,472
SHAPE01990,45.960655,11.297438,473
SHAPE01990,45.96038,11.297399,474
SHAPE01990,45.960075,11.297305,475
SHAPE01990,45.95986,11.297324,476
SHAPE01990,45.959686,11.297445,477
SHAPE01990,45.959553,11.297647,478
SHAPE01990,45.959488,11.297905,479
SHAPE01990,45.959366,11.29851,480
SHAPE01990,45.9591,11.299047,481
SHAPE01990,45.958652,11.299811,482
SHAPE01990,45.958412,11.300412,483
SHAPE01990,45.958294,11.301528,484
SHAPE01990,45.957935,11.3023,485
SHAPE01990,45.957645,11.302789,486
SHAPE01990,45.95749,11.302875,487
SHAPE01990,45.95727,11.302894,488
SHAPE01990,45.95698,11.302986,489
SHAPE01990,45.95679,11.303093,490
SHAPE01990,45.956444,11.30333,491
SHAPE01990,45.9559,11.303661,492
SHAPE01990,45.955486,11.303942,493
SHAPE01990,45.955303,11.304072,494
SHAPE01990,45.955177,11.304186,495
SHAPE01990,45.954838,11.304514,496
SHAPE01990,45.954346,11.305144,497
SHAPE01990,45.95414,11.305332,498
SHAPE01990,45.953518,11.305432,499
SHAPE01990,45.953114,11.305697,500
SHAPE01990,45.952946,11.305813,501
SHAPE01990,45.952843,11.30584,502
SHAPE01990,45.952423,11.305902,503
SHAPE01990,45.95214,11.305971,504
SHAPE01990,45.951603,11.3065,505
SHAPE01990,45.95123,11.306764,506
SHAPE01990,45.950813,11.307131,507
SHAPE01990,45.950424,11.307328,508
SHAPE01990,45.95008,11.30741,509
SHAPE01990,45.94952,11.307311,510
SHAPE01990,45.948917,11.307629,511
SHAPE01990,45.94845,11.307642,512
SHAPE01990,45.948147,11.307862,513
SHAPE01990,45.94773,11.308309,514
SHAPE01990,45.947243,11.308678,515
SHAPE01990,45.946835,11.308892,516
SHAPE01990,45.94566,11.30915,517
SHAPE01990,45.944885,11.309236,518
SHAPE01990,45.94433,11.30927,519
SHAPE01990,45.94401,11.309613,520
SHAPE01990,45.943764,11.309682,521
SHAPE01990,45.94288,11.309648,522
SHAPE01990,45.941704,11.309854,523
SHAPE01990,45.94089,11.309859,524
SHAPE01990,45.939663,11.309971,525
SHAPE01990,45.939053,11.31004,526
SHAPE01990,45.938717,11.310197,527
SHAPE01990,45.93811,11.310394,528
SHAPE01990,45.937344,11.310686,529
SHAPE01990,45.93651,11.311253,530
SHAPE01990,45.93611,11.311564,531
SHAPE01990,45.935658,11.311783,532
SHAPE01990,45.934635,11.312779,533
SHAPE01990,45.934174,11.313038,534
SHAPE01990,45.933895,11.31333,535
SHAPE01990,45.933662,11.313663,536
SHAPE01990,45.933533,11.313823,537
SHAPE01990,45.93326,11.313925,538
SHAPE01990,45.933105,11.314042,539
SHAPE01990,45.93275,11.314359,540
SHAPE01990,45.932205,11.314601,541
SHAPE01990,45.931866,11.315042,542
SHAPE01990,45.93139,11.315465,543
SHAPE01990,45.930965,11.315842,544
SHAPE01990,45.930645,11.316023,545
SHAPE01990,45.930267,11.316175,546
SHAPE01990,45.929928,11.316227,547
SHAPE01990,45.929363,11.316304,548
SHAPE01990,45.92892,11.316317,549
SHAPE01990,45.928593,11.316247,550
SHAPE01990,45.928318,11.316248,551
SHAPE01990,45.927998,11.316406,552
SHAPE01990,45.927647,11.316634,553
SHAPE01990,45.927483,11.316677,554
SHAPE01990,45.92706,11.316698,555
SHAPE01990,45.92666,11.316789,556
SHAPE01990,45.926357,11.316866,557
SHAPE01990,45.926052,11.316995,558
SHAPE01990,45.925735,11.317218,559
SHAPE01990,45.925434,11.317475,560
SHAPE01990,45.925182,11.317728,561
SHAPE01990,45.925076,11.317883,562
SHAPE01990,45.924915,11.317945,563
SHAPE01990,45.924915,11.317945,564
SHAPE01990,45.925076,11.317883,565
SHAPE01990,45.924957,11.318021,566
SHAPE01990,45.92479,11.3182,567
SHAPE01990,45.924667,11.318398,568
SHAPE01990,45.924526,11.318671,569
SHAPE01990,45.924377,11.318883,570
SHAPE01990,45.924107,11.3193,571
SHAPE01990,45.92388,11.319482,572
SHAPE01990,45.923668,11.3197,573
SHAPE01990,45.92352,11.319881,574
SHAPE01990,45.92345,11.320056,575
SHAPE01990,45.9234,11.32027,576
SHAPE01990,45.923363,11.320558,577
SHAPE01990,45.923275,11.320757,578
SHAPE01990,45.923077,11.32101,579
SHAPE01990,45.922943,11.321206,580
SHAPE01990,45.92258,11.32182,581
SHAPE01990,45.92254,11.321892,582
SHAPE01990,45.92236,11.322175,583
SHAPE01990,45.92234,11.322204,584
SHAPE01990,45.92223,11.322382,585
SHAPE01990,45.9222,11.322431,586
SHAPE01990,45.92215,11.322536,587
SHAPE01990,45.922028,11.322782,588
SHAPE01990,45.921974,11.322892,589
SHAPE01990,45.921886,11.323108,590
SHAPE01990,45.921795,11.323374,591
SHAPE01990,45.921665,11.323648,592
SHAPE01990,45.92162,11.323749,593
SHAPE01990,45.92157,11.323906,594
SHAPE01990,45.92156,11.324041,595
SHAPE01990,45.921555,11.324128,596
SHAPE01990,45.921597,11.324286,597
SHAPE01990,45.92163,11.324235,598
SHAPE01991,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE01991,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE01991,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE01991,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE01991,46.174896,11.827845,5
SHAPE01991,46.175213,11.828036,6
SHAPE01991,46.175293,11.828066,7
SHAPE01991,46.175404,11.828106,8
SHAPE01991,46.17551,11.828136,9
SHAPE01991,46.17557,11.828179,10
SHAPE01991,46.175613,11.828268,11
SHAPE01991,46.175625,11.828334,12
SHAPE01991,46.175648,11.828531,13
SHAPE01991,46.17567,11.828746,14
SHAPE01991,46.17568,11.828798,15
SHAPE01991,46.175724,11.829165,16
SHAPE01991,46.175735,11.829268,17
SHAPE01991,46.175743,11.8294,18
SHAPE01991,46.175755,11.829534,19
SHAPE01991,46.175743,11.829627,20
SHAPE01991,46.175724,11.82984,21
SHAPE01991,46.175663,11.830497,22
SHAPE01991,46.175686,11.830523,23
SHAPE01991,46.175724,11.830537,24
SHAPE01991,46.175747,11.83055,25
SHAPE01991,46.175976,11.830544,26
SHAPE01991,46.176342,11.830567,27
SHAPE01991,46.17639,11.830569,28
SHAPE01991,46.177208,11.830599,29
SHAPE01991,46.177242,11.830615,30
SHAPE01991,46.177296,11.830679,31
SHAPE01991,46.17733,11.830742,32
SHAPE01991,46.177418,11.830953,33
SHAPE01991,46.177494,11.83113,34
SHAPE01991,46.1775,11.831152,35
SHAPE01991,46.177536,11.831222,36
SHAPE01991,46.17759,11.831333,37
SHAPE01991,46.17759,11.831333,38
SHAPE01991,46.177597,11.831348,39
SHAPE01991,46.177643,11.831435,40
SHAPE01991,46.177704,11.831553,41
SHAPE01991,46.177788,11.831719,42
SHAPE01991,46.177853,11.831832,43
SHAPE01991,46.17789,11.831897,44
SHAPE01991,46.177925,11.831938,45
SHAPE01991,46.17795,11.831957,46
SHAPE01991,46.178158,11.832075,47
SHAPE01991,46.178394,11.832192,48
SHAPE01991,46.178604,11.832291,49
SHAPE01991,46.17879,11.832376,50
SHAPE01991,46.178947,11.832454,51
SHAPE01991,46.17891,11.832588,52
SHAPE01991,46.178844,11.83287,53
SHAPE01991,46.178818,11.833011,54
SHAPE01991,46.178795,11.833141,55
SHAPE01991,46.17878,11.833301,56
SHAPE01991,46.17878,11.833336,57
SHAPE01991,46.17878,11.833363,58
SHAPE01991,46.17883,11.833564,59
SHAPE01991,46.178852,11.833641,60
SHAPE01991,46.178913,11.833797,61
SHAPE01991,46.179245,11.834626,62
SHAPE01991,46.1793,11.834802,63
SHAPE01991,46.179344,11.835008,64
SHAPE01991,46.179516,11.835633,65
SHAPE01991,46.179638,11.836061,66
SHAPE01991,46.18002,11.837095,67
SHAPE01991,46.18011,11.837405,68
SHAPE01991,46.180283,11.83795,69
SHAPE01991,46.180305,11.838046,70
SHAPE01991,46.180683,11.839605,71
SHAPE01991,46.180855,11.840327,72
SHAPE01991,46.180878,11.840426,73
SHAPE01991,46.180893,11.840478,74
SHAPE01991,46.180923,11.840584,75
SHAPE01991,46.180992,11.840797,76
SHAPE01991,46.18108,11.84099,77
SHAPE01991,46.181152,11.841133,78
SHAPE01991,46.181152,11.841133,79
SHAPE01991,46.181274,11.841365,80
SHAPE01991,46.181965,11.842296,81
SHAPE01991,46.182747,11.843308,82
SHAPE01991,46.18327,11.844014,83
SHAPE01991,46.18381,11.84466,84
SHAPE01991,46.183983,11.844819,85
SHAPE01991,46.184135,11.844948,86
SHAPE01991,46.184956,11.845658,87
SHAPE01991,46.185055,11.845876,88
SHAPE01991,46.185146,11.846229,89
SHAPE01991,46.185307,11.847305,90
SHAPE01991,46.18557,11.848927,91
SHAPE01991,46.18568,11.849155,92
SHAPE01991,46.1859,11.849432,93
SHAPE01991,46.1861,11.849723,94
SHAPE01991,46.18652,11.850536,95
SHAPE01991,46.186554,11.850616,96
SHAPE01991,46.186592,11.850698,97
SHAPE01991,46.186623,11.850797,98
SHAPE01991,46.186646,11.850993,99
SHAPE01991,46.186646,11.851091,100
SHAPE01991,46.18663,11.851184,101
SHAPE01991,46.186607,11.851283,102
SHAPE01991,46.18657,11.851365,103
SHAPE01991,46.186485,11.851505,104
SHAPE01991,46.186394,11.851602,105
SHAPE01991,46.18634,11.85164,106
SHAPE01991,46.18629,11.851645,107
SHAPE01991,46.186184,11.851598,108
SHAPE01991,46.18571,11.850992,109
SHAPE01991,46.185642,11.850909,110
SHAPE01991,46.185604,11.850881,111
SHAPE01991,46.185566,11.850882,112
SHAPE01991,46.185524,11.850931,113
SHAPE01991,46.18551,11.851006,114
SHAPE01991,46.185524,11.851116,115
SHAPE01991,46.18567,11.851355,116
SHAPE01991,46.185875,11.851936,117
SHAPE01991,46.186066,11.852748,118
SHAPE01991,46.18609,11.852861,119
SHAPE01991,46.186092,11.852915,120
SHAPE01991,46.186077,11.852954,121
SHAPE01991,46.186054,11.85299,122
SHAPE01991,46.186028,11.853003,123
SHAPE01991,46.186005,11.853009,124
SHAPE01991,46.18598,11.852997,125
SHAPE01991,46.18552,11.852386,126
SHAPE01991,46.185448,11.852291,127
SHAPE01991,46.18542,11.85227,128
SHAPE01991,46.18539,11.852264,129
SHAPE01991,46.18534,11.85231,130
SHAPE01991,46.185318,11.852374,131
SHAPE01991,46.185307,11.852435,132
SHAPE01991,46.185314,11.852501,133
SHAPE01991,46.18536,11.852612,134
SHAPE01991,46.185802,11.853512,135
SHAPE01991,46.186577,11.854542,136
SHAPE01991,46.18682,11.854842,137
SHAPE01991,46.186935,11.855011,138
SHAPE01991,46.18699,11.855133,139
SHAPE01991,46.18705,11.855311,140
SHAPE01991,46.187187,11.855703,141
SHAPE01991,46.187298,11.856056,142
SHAPE01991,46.187336,11.856238,143
SHAPE01991,46.187355,11.856387,144
SHAPE01991,46.187366,11.856582,145
SHAPE01991,46.18736,11.856756,146
SHAPE01991,46.187336,11.857657,147
SHAPE01991,46.187317,11.858035,148
SHAPE01991,46.187298,11.858186,149
SHAPE01991,46.187252,11.85833,150
SHAPE01991,46.18714,11.858614,151
SHAPE01991,46.186695,11.859326,152
SHAPE01991,46.186615,11.859506,153
SHAPE01991,46.18653,11.859731,154
SHAPE01991,46.1865,11.8599,155
SHAPE01991,46.186512,11.860105,156
SHAPE01991,46.18655,11.860235,157
SHAPE01991,46.186604,11.860332,158
SHAPE01991,46.186684,11.860443,159
SHAPE01991,46.186756,11.860528,160
SHAPE01991,46.186848,11.8606,161
SHAPE01991,46.186943,11.860646,162
SHAPE01991,46.187023,11.860666,163
SHAPE01991,46.187134,11.860665,164
SHAPE01991,46.187187,11.86065,165
SHAPE01991,46.187244,11.860611,166
SHAPE01991,46.187366,11.860494,167
SHAPE01991,46.1875,11.860379,168
SHAPE01991,46.187607,11.860318,169
SHAPE01991,46.187683,11.860276,170
SHAPE01991,46.187923,11.860172,171
SHAPE01991,46.187973,11.860147,172
SHAPE01991,46.188023,11.860135,173
SHAPE01991,46.188076,11.860143,174
SHAPE01991,46.18816,11.860188,175
SHAPE01991,46.188225,11.860259,176
SHAPE01991,46.18834,11.860424,177
SHAPE01991,46.188427,11.860545,178
SHAPE01991,46.188515,11.860662,179
SHAPE01991,46.188572,11.860734,180
SHAPE01991,46.188644,11.8608,181
SHAPE01991,46.18871,11.860823,182
SHAPE01991,46.188843,11.860824,183
SHAPE01991,46.18902,11.860825,184
SHAPE01991,46.189064,11.86083,185
SHAPE01991,46.189106,11.860844,186
SHAPE01991,46.189148,11.860858,187
SHAPE01991,46.189346,11.861003,188
SHAPE01991,46.18953,11.861134,189
SHAPE01991,46.189713,11.861247,190
SHAPE01991,46.189808,11.861292,191
SHAPE01991,46.18985,11.861336,192
SHAPE01991,46.189873,11.861367,193
SHAPE01991,46.189896,11.86142,194
SHAPE01991,46.18989,11.861486,195
SHAPE01991,46.18986,11.861549,196
SHAPE01991,46.189823,11.861566,197
SHAPE01991,46.189766,11.861576,198
SHAPE01991,46.189674,11.861547,199
SHAPE01991,46.189445,11.861495,200
SHAPE01991,46.189358,11.861498,201
SHAPE01991,46.189262,11.861541,202
SHAPE01991,46.189182,11.86158,203
SHAPE01991,46.189114,11.861635,204
SHAPE01991,46.189045,11.861731,205
SHAPE01991,46.188995,11.861839,206
SHAPE01991,46.188942,11.86201,207
SHAPE01991,46.188927,11.862159,208
SHAPE01991,46.18892,11.862337,209
SHAPE01991,46.18893,11.862491,210
SHAPE01991,46.18894,11.862644,211
SHAPE01991,46.188965,11.86293,212
SHAPE01991,46.18897,11.863257,213
SHAPE01991,46.188957,11.863366,214
SHAPE01991,46.18894,11.863433,215
SHAPE01991,46.18886,11.863538,216
SHAPE01991,46.188778,11.863621,217
SHAPE01991,46.188633,11.863752,218
SHAPE01991,46.188602,11.863804,219
SHAPE01991,46.188595,11.863865,220
SHAPE01991,46.188614,11.863953,221
SHAPE01991,46.188644,11.863991,222
SHAPE01991,46.18868,11.864006,223
SHAPE01991,46.188824,11.863986,224
SHAPE01991,46.188972,11.863943,225
SHAPE01991,46.18905,11.863929,226
SHAPE01991,46.18913,11.863953,227
SHAPE01991,46.189156,11.863977,228
SHAPE01991,46.18918,11.864006,229
SHAPE01991,46.18919,11.864085,230
SHAPE01991,46.189182,11.864157,231
SHAPE01991,46.18916,11.864205,232
SHAPE01991,46.189137,11.864235,233
SHAPE01991,46.189056,11.864298,234
SHAPE01991,46.18898,11.864347,235
SHAPE01991,46.188553,11.864527,236
SHAPE01991,46.188454,11.864572,237
SHAPE01991,46.18835,11.8646,238
SHAPE01991,46.188034,11.864619,239
SHAPE01991,46.18793,11.864665,240
SHAPE01991,46.18783,11.864728,241
SHAPE01991,46.187733,11.864801,242
SHAPE01991,46.187637,11.8649,243
SHAPE01991,46.187508,11.865035,244
SHAPE01991,46.187443,11.865072,245
SHAPE01991,46.18738,11.865096,246
SHAPE01991,46.18729,11.865128,247
SHAPE01991,46.187244,11.865155,248
SHAPE01991,46.187202,11.865211,249
SHAPE01991,46.187157,11.865315,250
SHAPE01991,46.187138,11.86539,251
SHAPE01991,46.187122,11.865499,252
SHAPE01991,46.18711,11.8657,253
SHAPE01991,46.187088,11.865974,254
SHAPE01991,46.187057,11.866268,255
SHAPE01991,46.186985,11.866608,256
SHAPE01991,46.1869,11.866937,257
SHAPE01991,46.186825,11.867172,258
SHAPE01991,46.186745,11.867439,259
SHAPE01991,46.186405,11.868421,260
SHAPE01991,46.18635,11.868567,261
SHAPE01991,46.18632,11.868677,262
SHAPE01991,46.186306,11.868823,263
SHAPE01991,46.186287,11.869103,264
SHAPE01991,46.18627,11.869226,265
SHAPE01991,46.186234,11.869329,266
SHAPE01991,46.186172,11.869403,267
SHAPE01991,46.1861,11.869436,268
SHAPE01991,46.18586,11.869434,269
SHAPE01991,46.185787,11.869447,270
SHAPE01991,46.18572,11.869485,271
SHAPE01991,46.185673,11.869561,272
SHAPE01991,46.185654,11.869659,273
SHAPE01991,46.18566,11.86976,274
SHAPE01991,46.1857,11.869843,275
SHAPE01991,46.18577,11.869887,276
SHAPE01991,46.185852,11.8699,277
SHAPE01991,46.186115,11.869883,278
SHAPE01991,46.1862,11.869895,279
SHAPE01991,46.18627,11.869944,280
SHAPE01991,46.186317,11.870031,281
SHAPE01991,46.186333,11.870143,282
SHAPE01991,46.186314,11.870255,283
SHAPE01991,46.186264,11.870352,284
SHAPE01991,46.186073,11.870625,285
SHAPE01991,46.186016,11.870738,286
SHAPE01991,46.185966,11.870858,287
SHAPE01991,46.185894,11.871097,288
SHAPE01991,46.18585,11.87134,289
SHAPE01991,46.185844,11.871467,290
SHAPE01991,46.185852,11.871595,291
SHAPE01991,46.18594,11.872155,292
SHAPE01991,46.185986,11.872462,293
SHAPE01991,46.185993,11.872618,294
SHAPE01991,46.18598,11.872779,295
SHAPE01991,46.185955,11.872951,296
SHAPE01991,46.18592,11.873098,297
SHAPE01991,46.185886,11.873197,298
SHAPE01991,46.185825,11.873335,299
SHAPE01991,46.185658,11.873615,300
SHAPE01991,46.185204,11.874248,301
SHAPE01991,46.185184,11.874277,302
SHAPE01991,46.18513,11.874364,303
SHAPE01991,46.185066,11.87449,304
SHAPE01991,46.185013,11.874631,305
SHAPE01991,46.18498,11.874801,306
SHAPE01991,46.184967,11.874944,307
SHAPE01991,46.184963,11.875123,308
SHAPE01991,46.18497,11.875284,309
SHAPE01991,46.184986,11.875427,310
SHAPE01991,46.185112,11.876285,311
SHAPE01991,46.18516,11.876604,312
SHAPE01991,46.185287,11.877934,313
SHAPE01991,46.185345,11.878425,314
SHAPE01991,46.185375,11.878592,315
SHAPE01991,46.185413,11.878757,316
SHAPE01991,46.185463,11.878923,317
SHAPE01991,46.18561,11.879341,318
SHAPE01991,46.185863,11.88006,319
SHAPE01991,46.186466,11.881773,320
SHAPE01991,46.186825,11.882799,321
SHAPE01991,46.186916,11.883138,322
SHAPE01991,46.187153,11.883977,323
SHAPE01991,46.187256,11.884288,324
SHAPE01991,46.187336,11.884493,325
SHAPE01991,46.1874,11.884635,326
SHAPE01991,46.187992,11.885482,327
SHAPE01991,46.188652,11.886465,328
SHAPE01991,46.18899,11.886953,329
SHAPE01991,46.18907,11.887085,330
SHAPE01991,46.189144,11.887228,331
SHAPE01991,46.189205,11.887381,332
SHAPE01991,46.189255,11.88754,333
SHAPE01991,46.189293,11.887705,334
SHAPE01991,46.189423,11.888543,335
SHAPE01991,46.18949,11.888861,336
SHAPE01991,46.189568,11.889161,337
SHAPE01991,46.18973,11.889656,338
SHAPE01991,46.18978,11.889739,339
SHAPE01991,46.189846,11.889783,340
SHAPE01991,46.189922,11.889791,341
SHAPE01991,46.190002,11.889772,342
SHAPE01991,46.190258,11.889656,343
SHAPE01991,46.190346,11.889632,344
SHAPE01991,46.190437,11.889634,345
SHAPE01991,46.19048,11.889657,346
SHAPE01991,46.19051,11.8897,347
SHAPE01991,46.190548,11.889818,348
SHAPE01991,46.190563,11.889956,349
SHAPE01991,46.19057,11.890203,350
SHAPE01991,46.190582,11.890315,351
SHAPE01991,46.190617,11.890423,352
SHAPE01991,46.190674,11.890512,353
SHAPE01991,46.19075,11.890565,354
SHAPE01991,46.190834,11.890574,355
SHAPE01991,46.190926,11.890542,356
SHAPE01991,46.191006,11.890475,357
SHAPE01991,46.191074,11.890378,358
SHAPE01991,46.191128,11.890258,359
SHAPE01991,46.1912,11.890021,360
SHAPE01991,46.19125,11.889942,361
SHAPE01991,46.19128,11.88991,362
SHAPE01991,46.191322,11.889899,363
SHAPE01991,46.191357,11.88993,364
SHAPE01991,46.191364,11.889973,365
SHAPE01991,46.19137,11.890063,366
SHAPE01991,46.191307,11.890378,367
SHAPE01991,46.1913,11.890489,368
SHAPE01991,46.191307,11.890715,369
SHAPE01991,46.19134,11.891255,370
SHAPE01991,46.191357,11.891336,371
SHAPE01991,46.19139,11.891387,372
SHAPE01991,46.19144,11.891385,373
SHAPE01991,46.191494,11.891327,374
SHAPE01991,46.19153,11.891227,375
SHAPE01991,46.191704,11.890272,376
SHAPE01991,46.191742,11.890155,377
SHAPE01991,46.191784,11.890092,378
SHAPE01991,46.191807,11.89009,379
SHAPE01991,46.191826,11.890098,380
SHAPE01991,46.19184,11.890115,381
SHAPE01991,46.191864,11.890151,382
SHAPE01991,46.191864,11.890245,383
SHAPE01991,46.191868,11.890554,384
SHAPE01991,46.191868,11.89068,385
SHAPE01991,46.191906,11.891188,386
SHAPE01991,46.191925,11.891446,387
SHAPE01991,46.191944,11.892159,388
SHAPE01991,46.19193,11.892469,389
SHAPE01991,46.191883,11.892946,390
SHAPE01991,46.191875,11.893111,391
SHAPE01991,46.191887,11.893783,392
SHAPE01991,46.19188,11.894298,393
SHAPE01991,46.191868,11.894469,394
SHAPE01991,46.19176,11.895504,395
SHAPE01991,46.19164,11.896996,396
SHAPE01991,46.19164,11.897083,397
SHAPE01991,46.191658,11.897154,398
SHAPE01991,46.1917,11.897189,399
SHAPE01991,46.191753,11.897171,400
SHAPE01991,46.1918,11.897106,401
SHAPE01991,46.191975,11.896736,402
SHAPE01991,46.192017,11.896667,403
SHAPE01991,46.192066,11.896636,404
SHAPE01991,46.192116,11.896652,405
SHAPE01991,46.192154,11.896703,406
SHAPE01991,46.192158,11.896801,407
SHAPE01991,46.1921,11.897342,408
SHAPE01991,46.192093,11.897604,409
SHAPE01991,46.192097,11.897733,410
SHAPE01991,46.19222,11.899364,411
SHAPE01991,46.192284,11.89987,412
SHAPE01991,46.192352,11.900207,413
SHAPE01991,46.19237,11.900365,414
SHAPE01991,46.192448,11.900773,415
SHAPE01991,46.192474,11.900928,416
SHAPE01991,46.1925,11.901143,417
SHAPE01991,46.192513,11.901245,418
SHAPE01991,46.192577,11.901883,419
SHAPE01991,46.19262,11.902388,420
SHAPE01991,46.192696,11.903065,421
SHAPE01991,46.19285,11.904232,422
SHAPE01991,46.19295,11.904848,423
SHAPE01991,46.193012,11.905212,424
SHAPE01991,46.193012,11.905212,425
SHAPE01991,46.193047,11.90542,426
SHAPE01991,46.193134,11.905889,427
SHAPE01991,46.19321,11.906317,428
SHAPE01991,46.193253,11.906586,429
SHAPE01991,46.193314,11.907008,430
SHAPE01991,46.193386,11.908064,431
SHAPE01991,46.193474,11.909005,432
SHAPE01991,46.193497,11.909396,433
SHAPE01991,46.193512,11.910171,434
SHAPE01991,46.193535,11.910518,435
SHAPE01991,46.193558,11.910682,436
SHAPE01991,46.19359,11.910844,437
SHAPE01991,46.194126,11.913129,438
SHAPE01991,46.194176,11.913463,439
SHAPE01991,46.19419,11.91363,440
SHAPE01991,46.194218,11.91425,441
SHAPE01991,46.194237,11.914379,442
SHAPE01991,46.194267,11.914487,443
SHAPE01991,46.19432,11.914568,444
SHAPE01991,46.1944,11.914623,445
SHAPE01991,46.19459,11.914681,446
SHAPE01991,46.194916,11.914751,447
SHAPE01991,46.195026,11.914792,448
SHAPE01991,46.19513,11.91485,449
SHAPE01991,46.19523,11.914929,450
SHAPE01991,46.19532,11.91502,451
SHAPE01991,46.195404,11.915124,452
SHAPE01991,46.19571,11.915581,453
SHAPE01991,46.195858,11.915817,454
SHAPE01991,46.196056,11.916201,455
SHAPE01991,46.196297,11.916734,456
SHAPE01991,46.196438,11.916975,457
SHAPE01991,46.19668,11.917299,458
SHAPE01991,46.197025,11.917688,459
SHAPE01991,46.197197,11.917892,460
SHAPE01991,46.197346,11.918117,461
SHAPE01991,46.197407,11.918237,462
SHAPE01991,46.19746,11.918359,463
SHAPE01991,46.1975,11.918483,464
SHAPE01991,46.197563,11.918706,465
SHAPE01991,46.197594,11.918867,466
SHAPE01991,46.19762,11.919005,467
SHAPE01991,46.19766,11.919495,468
SHAPE01991,46.19766,11.919756,469
SHAPE01991,46.19763,11.919968,470
SHAPE01991,46.197517,11.920322,471
SHAPE01991,46.197247,11.920531,472
SHAPE01991,46.197243,11.92076,473
SHAPE01991,46.19736,11.920951,474
SHAPE01991,46.19754,11.920938,475
SHAPE01991,46.198032,11.920828,476
SHAPE01991,46.19827,11.920786,477
SHAPE01991,46.198498,11.92078,478
SHAPE01991,46.19867,11.92082,479
SHAPE01991,46.198795,11.920881,480
SHAPE01991,46.198925,11.920973,481
SHAPE01991,46.199062,11.921119,482
SHAPE01991,46.19914,11.921208,483
SHAPE01991,46.19919,11.921238,484
SHAPE01991,46.199245,11.921249,485
SHAPE01991,46.1994,11.921258,486
SHAPE01991,46.19962,11.921244,487
SHAPE01991,46.2006,11.920991,488
SHAPE01991,46.200798,11.921,489
SHAPE01991,46.200905,11.920959,490
SHAPE01991,46.20103,11.920877,491
SHAPE01991,46.20113,11.920839,492
SHAPE01991,46.201225,11.920846,493
SHAPE01991,46.201378,11.920897,494
SHAPE01991,46.20199,11.921215,495
SHAPE01991,46.20242,11.921247,496
SHAPE01991,46.202896,11.921073,497
SHAPE01991,46.20351,11.920794,498
SHAPE01991,46.2039,11.920388,499
SHAPE01991,46.20402,11.92026,500
SHAPE01991,46.20407,11.920218,501
SHAPE01991,46.2041,11.920205,502
SHAPE01991,46.204136,11.920219,503
SHAPE01991,46.204185,11.920296,504
SHAPE01991,46.204178,11.920363,505
SHAPE01991,46.204155,11.920423,506
SHAPE01991,46.203854,11.920739,507
SHAPE01991,46.203552,11.921058,508
SHAPE01991,46.202877,11.921686,509
SHAPE01991,46.202045,11.92216,510
SHAPE01991,46.201748,11.922308,511
SHAPE01991,46.201717,11.922329,512
SHAPE01991,46.20169,11.922384,513
SHAPE01991,46.201706,11.922457,514
SHAPE01991,46.201725,11.922489,515
SHAPE01991,46.201763,11.922504,516
SHAPE01991,46.201946,11.922538,517
SHAPE01991,46.203114,11.922705,518
SHAPE01991,46.203228,11.922715,519
SHAPE01991,46.203407,11.922745,520
SHAPE01991,46.203495,11.922749,521
SHAPE01991,46.20358,11.922744,522
SHAPE01991,46.20369,11.922711,523
SHAPE01991,46.203747,11.922647,524
SHAPE01991,46.20378,11.922601,525
SHAPE01991,46.203842,11.922478,526
SHAPE01991,46.203896,11.922358,527
SHAPE01991,46.203957,11.92222,528
SHAPE01991,46.204014,11.922098,529
SHAPE01991,46.20407,11.921955,530
SHAPE01991,46.20411,11.921881,531
SHAPE01991,46.20416,11.92184,532
SHAPE01991,46.20423,11.921809,533
SHAPE01991,46.20429,11.921848,534
SHAPE01991,46.20442,11.922013,535
SHAPE01991,46.20456,11.922183,536
SHAPE01991,46.20467,11.922333,537
SHAPE01991,46.204865,11.92264,538
SHAPE01991,46.204956,11.922863,539
SHAPE01991,46.205013,11.923139,540
SHAPE01991,46.20506,11.923299,541
SHAPE01991,46.205124,11.923419,542
SHAPE01991,46.205246,11.923541,543
SHAPE01991,46.205498,11.923667,544
SHAPE01991,46.205547,11.923736,545
SHAPE01991,46.20557,11.923879,546
SHAPE01991,46.20554,11.923996,547
SHAPE01991,46.2055,11.924056,548
SHAPE01991,46.20527,11.924143,549
SHAPE01991,46.205032,11.924237,550
SHAPE01991,46.204903,11.924352,551
SHAPE01991,46.204838,11.924578,552
SHAPE01991,46.20476,11.92488,553
SHAPE01991,46.204758,11.925162,554
SHAPE01991,46.20488,11.925487,555
SHAPE01991,46.20516,11.926118,556
SHAPE01991,46.205307,11.92645,557
SHAPE01991,46.205654,11.927207,558
SHAPE01991,46.205715,11.927302,559
SHAPE01991,46.205833,11.927381,560
SHAPE01991,46.206142,11.927493,561
SHAPE01991,46.206333,11.927524,562
SHAPE01991,46.206543,11.927463,563
SHAPE01991,46.206833,11.927374,564
SHAPE01991,46.20709,11.927301,565
SHAPE01991,46.20714,11.9273,566
SHAPE01991,46.20714,11.9273,567
SHAPE01991,46.207184,11.927299,568
SHAPE01991,46.20726,11.927353,569
SHAPE01991,46.20731,11.927464,570
SHAPE01991,46.20737,11.927657,571
SHAPE01991,46.20741,11.927852,572
SHAPE01991,46.20749,11.927987,573
SHAPE01991,46.20754,11.928102,574
SHAPE01991,46.207565,11.928106,575
SHAPE01991,46.20762,11.92807,576
SHAPE01991,46.207718,11.927977,577
SHAPE01991,46.207874,11.927772,578
SHAPE01991,46.208042,11.927587,579
SHAPE01991,46.208233,11.927505,580
SHAPE01991,46.20847,11.927511,581
SHAPE01991,46.20871,11.927536,582
SHAPE01991,46.208828,11.927582,583
SHAPE01991,46.20894,11.927685,584
SHAPE01991,46.209034,11.927851,585
SHAPE01991,46.20923,11.928333,586
SHAPE01991,46.20928,11.928516,587
SHAPE01991,46.209305,11.928712,588
SHAPE01991,46.209297,11.928964,589
SHAPE01991,46.209244,11.929246,590
SHAPE01991,46.208748,11.930805,591
SHAPE01991,46.208687,11.931047,592
SHAPE01991,46.208637,11.93128,593
SHAPE01991,46.208637,11.93128,594
SHAPE01991,46.20862,11.931376,595
SHAPE01991,46.208447,11.93247,596
SHAPE01991,46.20829,11.933638,597
SHAPE01991,46.207977,11.935837,598
SHAPE01991,46.207867,11.936322,599
SHAPE01991,46.20777,11.936527,600
SHAPE01991,46.20767,11.936728,601
SHAPE01991,46.207504,11.937023,602
SHAPE01991,46.20732,11.937359,603
SHAPE01991,46.20722,11.937549,604
SHAPE01991,46.20707,11.937801,605
SHAPE01991,46.20694,11.938073,606
SHAPE01991,46.206768,11.938495,607
SHAPE01991,46.206768,11.938495,608
SHAPE01991,46.206764,11.938506,609
SHAPE01991,46.206566,11.938983,610
SHAPE01991,46.206505,11.939198,611
SHAPE01991,46.20647,11.939431,612
SHAPE01991,46.2064,11.940336,613
SHAPE01991,46.206314,11.940803,614
SHAPE01991,46.206276,11.941005,615
SHAPE01991,46.206253,11.941247,616
SHAPE01991,46.20624,11.941541,617
SHAPE01991,46.206253,11.941867,618
SHAPE01991,46.20628,11.942082,619
SHAPE01991,46.206398,11.94236,620
SHAPE01991,46.206524,11.942617,621
SHAPE01991,46.206547,11.942842,622
SHAPE01991,46.2065,11.943097,623
SHAPE01991,46.206486,11.943357,624
SHAPE01991,46.206543,11.943706,625
SHAPE01991,46.206573,11.944044,626
SHAPE01991,46.20653,11.944541,627
SHAPE01991,46.206467,11.945016,628
SHAPE01991,46.206463,11.945364,629
SHAPE01991,46.206482,11.945724,630
SHAPE01991,46.206615,11.946177,631
SHAPE01991,46.206684,11.946407,632
SHAPE01991,46.206688,11.946431,633
SHAPE01991,46.206688,11.946431,634
SHAPE01991,46.20672,11.946588,635
SHAPE01991,46.206745,11.946971,636
SHAPE01991,46.20674,11.947359,637
SHAPE01991,46.206738,11.9477,638
SHAPE01991,46.206688,11.948046,639
SHAPE01991,46.206642,11.948353,640
SHAPE01991,46.206657,11.948732,641
SHAPE01991,46.206757,11.949165,642
SHAPE01991,46.206913,11.949574,643
SHAPE01991,46.207054,11.94996,644
SHAPE01991,46.207256,11.950308,645
SHAPE01991,46.207462,11.95053,646
SHAPE01991,46.20761,11.950815,647
SHAPE01991,46.20782,11.951488,648
SHAPE01991,46.207905,11.951977,649
SHAPE01991,46.207905,11.951977,650
SHAPE01991,46.207935,11.952157,651
SHAPE01991,46.207943,11.952546,652
SHAPE01991,46.207993,11.952964,653
SHAPE01991,46.20799,11.953474,654
SHAPE01991,46.207863,11.95393,655
SHAPE01991,46.20782,11.954268,656
SHAPE01991,46.207855,11.954569,657
SHAPE01991,46.208023,11.954793,658
SHAPE01991,46.208305,11.955,659
SHAPE01991,46.2086,11.955117,660
SHAPE01991,46.20906,11.955247,661
SHAPE01991,46.20945,11.955557,662
SHAPE01991,46.209686,11.955745,663
SHAPE01991,46.209892,11.955736,664
SHAPE01991,46.210056,11.955592,665
SHAPE01991,46.210217,11.95544,666
SHAPE01991,46.21045,11.955251,667
SHAPE01991,46.210587,11.95518,668
SHAPE01991,46.210884,11.955036,669
SHAPE01991,46.211037,11.954935,670
SHAPE01991,46.2114,11.954439,671
SHAPE01991,46.21164,11.954293,672
SHAPE01991,46.211796,11.954249,673
SHAPE01991,46.212044,11.954157,674
SHAPE01991,46.212265,11.953712,675
SHAPE01991,46.212307,11.953624,676
SHAPE01991,46.21241,11.953532,677
SHAPE01991,46.21241,11.953532,678
SHAPE01991,46.212708,11.953264,679
SHAPE01991,46.21316,11.953007,680
SHAPE01991,46.21356,11.952964,681
SHAPE01991,46.21365,11.952926,682
SHAPE01991,46.213715,11.952849,683
SHAPE01991,46.213947,11.952358,684
SHAPE01991,46.21401,11.952273,685
SHAPE01991,46.214092,11.952222,686
SHAPE01991,46.214405,11.952102,687
SHAPE01991,46.2145,11.952081,688
SHAPE01991,46.214634,11.952107,689
SHAPE01991,46.2148,11.952145,690
SHAPE01991,46.21494,11.952202,691
SHAPE01991,46.21526,11.952435,692
SHAPE01991,46.21539,11.952508,693
SHAPE01991,46.21603,11.952628,694
SHAPE01991,46.216267,11.952743,695
SHAPE01991,46.216835,11.953043,696
SHAPE01991,46.21701,11.953083,697
SHAPE01991,46.217304,11.953059,698
SHAPE01991,46.217384,11.953031,699
SHAPE01991,46.217533,11.95295,700
SHAPE01991,46.21761,11.952922,701
SHAPE01991,46.218063,11.952858,702
SHAPE01991,46.21815,11.952868,703
SHAPE01991,46.21823,11.952898,704
SHAPE01991,46.218357,11.952998,705
SHAPE01991,46.2186,11.953188,706
SHAPE01991,46.218708,11.953236,707
SHAPE01991,46.218815,11.953263,708
SHAPE01991,46.218872,11.953278,709
SHAPE01991,46.219063,11.953327,710
SHAPE01991,46.21932,11.953421,711
SHAPE01991,46.219677,11.953569,712
SHAPE01991,46.219814,11.953584,713
SHAPE01991,46.219902,11.953568,714
SHAPE01991,46.219986,11.953515,715
SHAPE01991,46.22035,11.953229,716
SHAPE01991,46.22045,11.95317,717
SHAPE01991,46.220535,11.953162,718
SHAPE01991,46.22064,11.953194,719
SHAPE01991,46.22074,11.95325,720
SHAPE01991,46.220837,11.953349,721
SHAPE01991,46.2209,11.953434,722
SHAPE01991,46.22098,11.953589,723
SHAPE01991,46.22112,11.953923,724
SHAPE01991,46.2213,11.954511,725
SHAPE01991,46.22136,11.95464,726
SHAPE01991,46.22139,11.954672,727
SHAPE01991,46.22143,11.954691,728
SHAPE01991,46.221504,11.954698,729
SHAPE01991,46.22165,11.954619,730
SHAPE01991,46.22165,11.954619,731
SHAPE01991,46.22166,11.954613,732
SHAPE01991,46.221725,11.954537,733
SHAPE01991,46.221756,11.954465,734
SHAPE01991,46.22178,11.95435,735
SHAPE01991,46.221794,11.953969,736
SHAPE01991,46.22181,11.953718,737
SHAPE01991,46.22181,11.953591,738
SHAPE01991,46.221817,11.953505,739
SHAPE01991,46.221863,11.953436,740
SHAPE01991,46.221912,11.953397,741
SHAPE01991,46.22197,11.953392,742
SHAPE01991,46.222023,11.953419,743
SHAPE01991,46.222164,11.953625,744
SHAPE01991,46.22239,11.954,745
SHAPE01991,46.222424,11.954079,746
SHAPE01991,46.222443,11.954192,747
SHAPE01991,46.22245,11.954315,748
SHAPE01991,46.22239,11.955121,749
SHAPE01991,46.22239,11.955293,750
SHAPE01991,46.222404,11.955376,751
SHAPE01991,46.222435,11.955435,752
SHAPE01991,46.2225,11.955503,753
SHAPE01991,46.222794,11.955689,754
SHAPE01991,46.22288,11.955734,755
SHAPE01991,46.222916,11.955749,756
SHAPE01991,46.222946,11.95575,757
SHAPE01991,46.222965,11.955741,758
SHAPE01991,46.222984,11.955723,759
SHAPE01991,46.222996,11.955681,760
SHAPE01991,46.222992,11.95564,761
SHAPE01991,46.222973,11.955607,762
SHAPE01991,46.22266,11.955316,763
SHAPE01991,46.22263,11.955273,764
SHAPE01991,46.22262,11.955221,765
SHAPE01991,46.222622,11.955168,766
SHAPE01991,46.22265,11.955126,767
SHAPE01991,46.22269,11.95512,768
SHAPE01991,46.22273,11.955135,769
SHAPE01991,46.222954,11.955394,770
SHAPE01991,46.223324,11.955597,771
SHAPE01991,46.223415,11.955622,772
SHAPE01991,46.223682,11.955646,773
SHAPE01991,46.2238,11.955623,774
SHAPE01991,46.22387,11.955636,775
SHAPE01991,46.223915,11.955667,776
SHAPE01991,46.223946,11.955709,777
SHAPE01991,46.223965,11.955767,778
SHAPE01991,46.223976,11.955847,779
SHAPE01991,46.223965,11.955983,780
SHAPE01991,46.22384,11.956805,781
SHAPE01991,46.2238,11.956967,782
SHAPE01991,46.22371,11.957214,783
SHAPE01991,46.22368,11.957373,784
SHAPE01991,46.223686,11.957499,785
SHAPE01991,46.223705,11.957623,786
SHAPE01991,46.223743,11.95769,787
SHAPE01991,46.223793,11.957739,788
SHAPE01991,46.223846,11.957767,789
SHAPE01991,46.223953,11.957794,790
SHAPE01991,46.223984,11.957794,791
SHAPE01991,46.223984,11.957794,792
SHAPE01991,46.224136,11.957797,793
SHAPE01991,46.22471,11.957715,794
SHAPE01991,46.2248,11.957656,795
SHAPE01991,46.224888,11.957561,796
SHAPE01991,46.224945,11.957456,797
SHAPE01991,46.225018,11.957249,798
SHAPE01991,46.225098,11.956952,799
SHAPE01991,46.225174,11.95666,800
SHAPE01991,46.22518,11.956633,801
SHAPE01991,46.225227,11.956412,802
SHAPE01991,46.225246,11.956294,803
SHAPE01991,46.225277,11.956225,804
SHAPE01991,46.225323,11.956205,805
SHAPE01991,46.225365,11.956214,806
SHAPE01991,46.22562,11.956453,807
SHAPE01991,46.225643,11.956475,808
SHAPE01991,46.225815,11.956616,809
SHAPE01991,46.226093,11.956932,810
SHAPE01991,46.226143,11.956985,811
SHAPE01991,46.226223,11.95703,812
SHAPE01991,46.226414,11.957082,813
SHAPE01991,46.226513,11.957114,814
SHAPE01991,46.226593,11.95717,815
SHAPE01991,46.22671,11.957285,816
SHAPE01991,46.22701,11.957678,817
SHAPE01991,46.227127,11.957776,818
SHAPE01991,46.227276,11.957817,819
SHAPE01991,46.227585,11.957882,820
SHAPE01991,46.227764,11.95789,821
SHAPE01991,46.227882,11.957873,822
SHAPE01991,46.22848,11.957676,823
SHAPE01991,46.228615,11.95763,824
SHAPE01991,46.228733,11.957579,825
SHAPE01991,46.228832,11.957512,826
SHAPE01991,46.22905,11.957316,827
SHAPE01991,46.22905,11.957316,828
SHAPE01991,46.22917,11.957206,829
SHAPE01991,46.22925,11.957132,830
SHAPE01991,46.229336,11.957098,831
SHAPE01991,46.22943,11.957089,832
SHAPE01991,46.229515,11.9571,833
SHAPE01991,46.22996,11.957256,834
SHAPE01991,46.230328,11.95727,835
SHAPE01991,46.230423,11.957277,836
SHAPE01991,46.230515,11.95731,837
SHAPE01991,46.230583,11.957362,838
SHAPE01991,46.230698,11.957479,839
SHAPE01991,46.23091,11.957728,840
SHAPE01991,46.230984,11.957789,841
SHAPE01991,46.23105,11.957819,842
SHAPE01991,46.231464,11.957913,843
SHAPE01991,46.231514,11.957938,844
SHAPE01991,46.231567,11.957989,845
SHAPE01991,46.23161,11.958057,846
SHAPE01991,46.23167,11.958179,847
SHAPE01991,46.232136,11.959297,848
SHAPE01991,46.23218,11.959357,849
SHAPE01991,46.23225,11.959405,850
SHAPE01991,46.232697,11.959591,851
SHAPE01991,46.233116,11.959734,852
SHAPE01991,46.233154,11.959781,853
SHAPE01991,46.233177,11.959843,854
SHAPE01991,46.23318,11.960052,855
SHAPE01991,46.233154,11.960181,856
SHAPE01991,46.233124,11.960264,857
SHAPE01991,46.23306,11.960336,858
SHAPE01991,46.23272,11.960569,859
SHAPE01991,46.232662,11.960611,860
SHAPE01991,46.232624,11.960677,861
SHAPE01991,46.232162,11.962008,862
SHAPE01991,46.232113,11.962214,863
SHAPE01991,46.232098,11.962447,864
SHAPE01991,46.232124,11.962719,865
SHAPE01991,46.232174,11.962933,866
SHAPE01991,46.232414,11.963778,867
SHAPE01991,46.233196,11.965396,868
SHAPE01991,46.233276,11.965572,869
SHAPE01991,46.233337,11.965755,870
SHAPE01991,46.233376,11.965949,871
SHAPE01991,46.233444,11.966557,872
SHAPE01991,46.23351,11.966949,873
SHAPE01991,46.233574,11.967143,874
SHAPE01991,46.233692,11.96733,875
SHAPE01991,46.23408,11.967907,876
SHAPE01991,46.236553,11.972379,877
SHAPE01991,46.236618,11.972512,878
SHAPE01991,46.23666,11.972635,879
SHAPE01991,46.236687,11.972761,880
SHAPE01991,46.236706,11.972985,881
SHAPE01991,46.23672,11.973573,882
SHAPE01991,46.236717,11.973669,883
SHAPE01991,46.23671,11.973882,884
SHAPE01991,46.23661,11.974528,885
SHAPE01991,46.236443,11.97446,886
SHAPE01991,46.236443,11.97446,887
SHAPE01991,46.23661,11.974528,888
SHAPE01991,46.236526,11.975058,889
SHAPE01991,46.236485,11.97553,890
SHAPE01991,46.23648,11.975683,891
SHAPE01991,46.23649,11.975747,892
SHAPE01991,46.236496,11.975813,893
SHAPE01991,46.23652,11.975921,894
SHAPE01991,46.236572,11.976048,895
SHAPE01991,46.23678,11.976448,896
SHAPE01991,46.2369,11.976602,897
SHAPE01991,46.23778,11.977321,898
SHAPE01991,46.238506,11.977785,899
SHAPE01991,46.239002,11.977884,900
SHAPE01991,46.239258,11.97784,901
SHAPE01991,46.239388,11.977791,902
SHAPE01991,46.239548,11.977678,903
SHAPE01991,46.239708,11.977608,904
SHAPE01991,46.23985,11.977602,905
SHAPE01991,46.24018,11.977662,906
SHAPE01991,46.240967,11.977859,907
SHAPE01991,46.24117,11.977857,908
SHAPE01991,46.241375,11.977794,909
SHAPE01991,46.241444,11.977733,910
SHAPE01991,46.241524,11.977612,911
SHAPE01991,46.241596,11.97748,912
SHAPE01991,46.241646,11.977447,913
SHAPE01991,46.24168,11.977447,914
SHAPE01991,46.241714,11.977478,915
SHAPE01991,46.241726,11.977544,916
SHAPE01991,46.241722,11.977637,917
SHAPE01991,46.241676,11.977742,918
SHAPE01991,46.24154,11.97791,919
SHAPE01991,46.241405,11.977986,920
SHAPE01991,46.24077,11.978175,921
SHAPE01991,46.24053,11.978268,922
SHAPE01991,46.23992,11.978845,923
SHAPE01991,46.23974,11.978907,924
SHAPE01991,46.239338,11.978912,925
SHAPE01991,46.23847,11.979058,926
SHAPE01991,46.23839,11.979087,927
SHAPE01991,46.238346,11.979134,928
SHAPE01991,46.238316,11.979187,929
SHAPE01991,46.23831,11.97925,930
SHAPE01991,46.238327,11.979301,931
SHAPE01991,46.238373,11.979342,932
SHAPE01991,46.23842,11.979361,933
SHAPE01991,46.2385,11.979342,934
SHAPE01991,46.23873,11.979268,935
SHAPE01991,46.238976,11.979226,936
SHAPE01991,46.239506,11.97925,937
SHAPE01991,46.239704,11.979321,938
SHAPE01991,46.240013,11.979441,939
SHAPE01991,46.240154,11.97947,940
SHAPE01991,46.24028,11.979455,941
SHAPE01991,46.241215,11.979133,942
SHAPE01991,46.241467,11.979038,943
SHAPE01991,46.2415,11.979031,944
SHAPE01991,46.24154,11.979041,945
SHAPE01991,46.24156,11.979071,946
SHAPE01991,46.241577,11.979122,947
SHAPE01991,46.241573,11.979172,948
SHAPE01991,46.241558,11.979218,949
SHAPE01991,46.24152,11.979242,950
SHAPE01991,46.241287,11.979278,951
SHAPE01991,46.241077,11.979468,952
SHAPE01991,46.240982,11.979535,953
SHAPE01991,46.240677,11.979648,954
SHAPE01991,46.240604,11.979689,955
SHAPE01991,46.24044,11.979878,956
SHAPE01991,46.24037,11.979943,957
SHAPE01991,46.240307,11.979974,958
SHAPE01991,46.240208,11.979986,959
SHAPE01991,46.239754,11.97993,960
SHAPE01991,46.239594,11.979929,961
SHAPE01991,46.239258,11.980026,962
SHAPE01991,46.239136,11.980077,963
SHAPE01991,46.238995,11.980193,964
SHAPE01991,46.238785,11.980398,965
SHAPE01991,46.23867,11.980468,966
SHAPE01991,46.238598,11.980487,967
SHAPE01991,46.23846,11.980508,968
SHAPE01991,46.238415,11.980542,969
SHAPE01991,46.23839,11.980598,970
SHAPE01991,46.238403,11.98068,971
SHAPE01991,46.238438,11.980703,972
SHAPE01991,46.238487,11.980711,973
SHAPE01991,46.238884,11.980555,974
SHAPE01991,46.239437,11.980417,975
SHAPE01991,46.239532,11.980398,976
SHAPE01991,46.23961,11.980404,977
SHAPE01991,46.23968,11.980424,978
SHAPE01991,46.24043,11.980866,979
SHAPE01991,46.240524,11.980886,980
SHAPE01991,46.240646,11.980873,981
SHAPE01991,46.240734,11.98084,982
SHAPE01991,46.240963,11.980675,983
SHAPE01991,46.241043,11.98064,984
SHAPE01991,46.24116,11.980623,985
SHAPE01991,46.24188,11.980607,986
SHAPE01991,46.242065,11.980616,987
SHAPE01991,46.242256,11.980706,988
SHAPE01991,46.242943,11.981087,989
SHAPE01991,46.24322,11.981176,990
SHAPE01991,46.243633,11.981477,991
SHAPE01991,46.244125,11.981673,992
SHAPE01991,46.244843,11.982181,993
SHAPE01991,46.245068,11.982318,994
SHAPE01991,46.245346,11.982309,995
SHAPE01991,46.24562,11.981986,996
SHAPE01991,46.245865,11.981725,997
SHAPE01991,46.245995,11.981632,998
SHAPE01991,46.24607,11.981612,999
SHAPE01991,46.246254,11.981664,1000
SHAPE01991,46.246456,11.981729,1001
SHAPE01991,46.246986,11.981884,1002
SHAPE01991,46.247337,11.981976,1003
SHAPE01991,46.24748,11.981949,1004
SHAPE01991,46.247753,11.981915,1005
SHAPE01991,46.24837,11.981686,1006
SHAPE01991,46.24837,11.981686,1007
SHAPE01991,46.24858,11.981608,1008
SHAPE01991,46.24912,11.981455,1009
SHAPE01991,46.24925,11.981357,1010
SHAPE01991,46.24943,11.981255,1011
SHAPE01991,46.24955,11.981219,1012
SHAPE01991,46.250454,11.981128,1013
SHAPE01991,46.25054,11.981071,1014
SHAPE01991,46.25059,11.981004,1015
SHAPE01991,46.250694,11.980857,1016
SHAPE01991,46.250927,11.980491,1017
SHAPE01991,46.250984,11.980421,1018
SHAPE01991,46.251034,11.980383,1019
SHAPE01991,46.25111,11.980381,1020
SHAPE01991,46.25117,11.980412,1021
SHAPE01991,46.25125,11.980464,1022
SHAPE01991,46.25134,11.980564,1023
SHAPE01991,46.2514,11.980659,1024
SHAPE01991,46.25145,11.980781,1025
SHAPE01991,46.251472,11.9809,1026
SHAPE01991,46.25148,11.981093,1027
SHAPE01991,46.25145,11.981326,1028
SHAPE01991,46.251408,11.981551,1029
SHAPE01991,46.2514,11.981809,1030
SHAPE01991,46.251408,11.982076,1031
SHAPE01991,46.25142,11.982165,1032
SHAPE01991,46.251442,11.982285,1033
SHAPE01991,46.251507,11.982389,1034
SHAPE01991,46.251637,11.982463,1035
SHAPE01991,46.25248,11.982644,1036
SHAPE01991,46.25266,11.982738,1037
SHAPE01991,46.253082,11.983005,1038
SHAPE01991,46.253544,11.983401,1039
SHAPE01991,46.25361,11.983458,1040
SHAPE01991,46.25371,11.983545,1041
SHAPE01991,46.25403,11.9837,1042
SHAPE01991,46.254223,11.983793,1043
SHAPE01991,46.25484,11.984097,1044
SHAPE01991,46.25484,11.984097,1045
SHAPE01991,46.254986,11.984166,1046
SHAPE01991,46.25505,11.984198,1047
SHAPE01991,46.25591,11.984424,1048
SHAPE01991,46.256367,11.984545,1049
SHAPE01991,46.257153,11.984441,1050
SHAPE01991,46.25747,11.984193,1051
SHAPE01991,46.25756,11.984174,1052
SHAPE01991,46.25766,11.984206,1053
SHAPE01991,46.25767,11.984218,1054
SHAPE01991,46.257744,11.984273,1055
SHAPE01991,46.25779,11.984395,1056
SHAPE01991,46.25783,11.984891,1057
SHAPE01991,46.257828,11.985003,1058
SHAPE01991,46.257824,11.985218,1059
SHAPE01991,46.257656,11.986511,1060
SHAPE01991,46.25767,11.98663,1061
SHAPE01991,46.25774,11.986732,1062
SHAPE01991,46.258244,11.987102,1063
SHAPE01991,46.258278,11.987194,1064
SHAPE01991,46.25829,11.987326,1065
SHAPE01991,46.258194,11.988062,1066
SHAPE01991,46.25824,11.988473,1067
SHAPE01991,46.25834,11.988777,1068
SHAPE01991,46.258453,11.988959,1069
SHAPE01991,46.258583,11.989048,1070
SHAPE01991,46.258728,11.989058,1071
SHAPE01991,46.258877,11.989014,1072
SHAPE01991,46.259064,11.988885,1073
SHAPE01991,46.25939,11.988587,1074
SHAPE01991,46.25949,11.988543,1075
SHAPE01991,46.259567,11.988555,1076
SHAPE01991,46.25964,11.988635,1077
SHAPE01991,46.259655,11.988696,1078
SHAPE01991,46.259678,11.988778,1079
SHAPE01991,46.259674,11.988801,1080
SHAPE01991,46.259674,11.988801,1081
SHAPE01991,46.259525,11.989574,1082
SHAPE01991,46.259598,11.990293,1083
SHAPE01991,46.259605,11.990854,1084
SHAPE01991,46.2596,11.9911,1085
SHAPE01991,46.259613,11.991219,1086
SHAPE01991,46.259636,11.99132,1087
SHAPE01991,46.259678,11.991381,1088
SHAPE01991,46.259743,11.991419,1089
SHAPE01991,46.259815,11.99143,1090
SHAPE01991,46.259888,11.991388,1091
SHAPE01991,46.259953,11.991301,1092
SHAPE01991,46.260025,11.991161,1093
SHAPE01991,46.26009,11.990977,1094
SHAPE01991,46.260128,11.990832,1095
SHAPE01991,46.260185,11.990752,1096
SHAPE01991,46.260235,11.990743,1097
SHAPE01991,46.26029,11.990769,1098
SHAPE01991,46.26033,11.99083,1099
SHAPE01991,46.260353,11.990925,1100
SHAPE01991,46.26037,11.991083,1101
SHAPE01991,46.260468,11.992237,1102
SHAPE01991,46.260494,11.992434,1103
SHAPE01991,46.260525,11.992664,1104
SHAPE01991,46.260773,11.993921,1105
SHAPE01991,46.260902,11.994289,1106
SHAPE01991,46.26103,11.994548,1107
SHAPE01991,46.26296,11.997105,1108
SHAPE01991,46.26385,11.997853,1109
SHAPE01991,46.264973,11.998798,1110
SHAPE01991,46.265007,11.998864,1111
SHAPE01991,46.265003,11.998946,1112
SHAPE01991,46.264973,11.999005,1113
SHAPE01991,46.26493,11.999036,1114
SHAPE01991,46.264854,11.999029,1115
SHAPE01991,46.264297,11.998772,1116
SHAPE01991,46.264004,11.998691,1117
SHAPE01991,46.263767,11.998662,1118
SHAPE01991,46.26359,11.998683,1119
SHAPE01991,46.26313,11.999021,1120
SHAPE01991,46.263092,11.99909,1121
SHAPE01991,46.26309,11.999227,1122
SHAPE01991,46.263123,11.99931,1123
SHAPE01991,46.26319,11.999359,1124
SHAPE01991,46.26331,11.999378,1125
SHAPE01991,46.263683,11.999482,1126
SHAPE01991,46.264812,12.000224,1127
SHAPE01991,46.265686,12.000793,1128
SHAPE01991,46.26587,12.00098,1129
SHAPE01991,46.266285,12.001574,1130
SHAPE01991,46.26737,12.002643,1131
SHAPE01991,46.267643,12.002847,1132
SHAPE01991,46.26871,12.003638,1133
SHAPE01991,46.26891,12.003807,1134
SHAPE01991,46.269035,12.00389,1135
SHAPE01991,46.269203,12.003932,1136
SHAPE01991,46.269253,12.003943,1137
SHAPE01991,46.26931,12.003963,1138
SHAPE01991,46.26938,12.003986,1139
SHAPE01991,46.270023,12.004293,1140
SHAPE01991,46.270054,12.004322,1141
SHAPE01991,46.270145,12.004411,1142
SHAPE01991,46.27037,12.004705,1143
SHAPE01991,46.27058,12.004843,1144
SHAPE01991,46.27103,12.005016,1145
SHAPE01991,46.271194,12.005024,1146
SHAPE01991,46.271313,12.00499,1147
SHAPE01991,46.271534,12.00485,1148
SHAPE01991,46.271534,12.00485,1149
SHAPE01991,46.271618,12.004796,1150
SHAPE01991,46.27172,12.004792,1151
SHAPE01991,46.27197,12.004935,1152
SHAPE01991,46.27203,12.004971,1153
SHAPE01991,46.27214,12.005016,1154
SHAPE01991,46.27221,12.005019,1155
SHAPE01991,46.272263,12.005005,1156
SHAPE01991,46.27263,12.004869,1157
SHAPE01991,46.27275,12.004884,1158
SHAPE01991,46.272823,12.004925,1159
SHAPE01991,46.27285,12.00494,1160
SHAPE01991,46.272987,12.005196,1161
SHAPE01991,46.273224,12.005631,1162
SHAPE01991,46.273254,12.005687,1163
SHAPE01991,46.273357,12.005774,1164
SHAPE01991,46.27356,12.005853,1165
SHAPE01991,46.27437,12.005855,1166
SHAPE01991,46.2745,12.00589,1167
SHAPE01991,46.274567,12.005956,1168
SHAPE01991,46.274628,12.006106,1169
SHAPE01991,46.274734,12.006892,1170
SHAPE01991,46.27485,12.007729,1171
SHAPE01991,46.27486,12.00788,1172
SHAPE01991,46.27482,12.00874,1173
SHAPE01991,46.27478,12.008941,1174
SHAPE01991,46.274723,12.009047,1175
SHAPE01991,46.274456,12.009269,1176
SHAPE01991,46.27434,12.009371,1177
SHAPE01991,46.2741,12.009583,1178
SHAPE01991,46.2741,12.009583,1179
SHAPE01991,46.27409,12.009953,1180
SHAPE01991,46.274124,12.010302,1181
SHAPE01991,46.274094,12.010578,1182
SHAPE01991,46.27408,12.011117,1183
SHAPE01991,46.27408,12.011522,1184
SHAPE01991,46.27409,12.011659,1185
SHAPE01991,46.27411,12.011771,1186
SHAPE01991,46.27415,12.011868,1187
SHAPE01991,46.274536,12.012418,1188
SHAPE01991,46.2747,12.012531,1189
SHAPE01991,46.27483,12.01273,1190
SHAPE01991,46.275112,12.013033,1191
SHAPE01991,46.275414,12.013524,1192
SHAPE01991,46.27562,12.013776,1193
SHAPE01991,46.275776,12.014095,1194
SHAPE01991,46.275803,12.014221,1195
SHAPE01991,46.275776,12.014301,1196
SHAPE01991,46.27581,12.014418,1197
SHAPE01991,46.27582,12.014482,1198
SHAPE01991,46.276157,12.016092,1199
SHAPE01991,46.276157,12.016132,1200
SHAPE01991,46.27616,12.016254,1201
SHAPE01991,46.27614,12.016397,1202
SHAPE01991,46.27611,12.016446,1203
SHAPE01991,46.27588,12.016894,1204
SHAPE01991,46.27588,12.016894,1205
SHAPE01991,46.275536,12.017551,1206
SHAPE01991,46.27546,12.017783,1207
SHAPE01991,46.275448,12.017895,1208
SHAPE01991,46.275383,12.018494,1209
SHAPE01991,46.275352,12.019016,1210
SHAPE01991,46.27538,12.01932,1211
SHAPE01991,46.275555,12.020161,1212
SHAPE01991,46.27555,12.020302,1213
SHAPE01991,46.275497,12.020783,1214
SHAPE01991,46.275517,12.02095,1215
SHAPE01991,46.27559,12.021078,1216
SHAPE01991,46.275738,12.021179,1217
SHAPE01991,46.275883,12.021227,1218
SHAPE01991,46.27599,12.021199,1219
SHAPE01991,46.27614,12.021084,1220
SHAPE01991,46.2763,12.020878,1221
SHAPE01991,46.276356,12.020734,1222
SHAPE01991,46.27672,12.019474,1223
SHAPE01991,46.276802,12.01933,1224
SHAPE01991,46.2776,12.018723,1225
SHAPE01991,46.277737,12.018702,1226
SHAPE01991,46.27791,12.018778,1227
SHAPE01991,46.27823,12.018942,1228
SHAPE01991,46.27882,12.019197,1229
SHAPE01991,46.279156,12.019356,1230
SHAPE01991,46.279312,12.019352,1231
SHAPE01991,46.279434,12.019322,1232
SHAPE01991,46.280613,12.01862,1233
SHAPE01991,46.28166,12.018307,1234
SHAPE01991,46.28238,12.017903,1235
SHAPE01991,46.28243,12.017914,1236
SHAPE01991,46.282455,12.017962,1237
SHAPE01991,46.282467,12.018051,1238
SHAPE01991,46.28243,12.018134,1239
SHAPE01991,46.28213,12.018311,1240
SHAPE01991,46.281967,12.018448,1241
SHAPE01991,46.281506,12.019023,1242
SHAPE01991,46.281326,12.019329,1243
SHAPE01991,46.281197,12.019678,1244
SHAPE01991,46.281147,12.019919,1245
SHAPE01991,46.281147,12.019919,1246
SHAPE01991,46.281105,12.02012,1247
SHAPE01991,46.28102,12.020676,1248
SHAPE01991,46.28098,12.020774,1249
SHAPE01991,46.28088,12.020839,1250
SHAPE01991,46.280777,12.020861,1251
SHAPE01991,46.280663,12.020833,1252
SHAPE01991,46.279957,12.020598,1253
SHAPE01991,46.279755,12.020461,1254
SHAPE01991,46.27968,12.020442,1255
SHAPE01991,46.279606,12.020486,1256
SHAPE01991,46.27957,12.020611,1257
SHAPE01991,46.279594,12.020744,1258
SHAPE01991,46.279755,12.021023,1259
SHAPE01991,46.279835,12.021084,1260
SHAPE01991,46.280136,12.021217,1261
SHAPE01991,46.280987,12.021471,1262
SHAPE01991,46.28112,12.021485,1263
SHAPE01991,46.281487,12.021397,1264
SHAPE01991,46.281776,12.021332,1265
SHAPE01991,46.281826,12.021273,1266
SHAPE01991,46.28211,12.020984,1267
SHAPE01991,46.282635,12.020391,1268
SHAPE01991,46.28277,12.020227,1269
SHAPE01991,46.28282,12.020117,1270
SHAPE01991,46.28298,12.019624,1271
SHAPE01991,46.28305,12.019551,1272
SHAPE01991,46.283127,12.019519,1273
SHAPE01991,46.283604,12.019603,1274
SHAPE01991,46.283745,12.01961,1275
SHAPE01991,46.28386,12.019567,1276
SHAPE01991,46.283966,12.019517,1277
SHAPE01991,46.28416,12.01937,1278
SHAPE01991,46.284245,12.01938,1279
SHAPE01991,46.284344,12.019412,1280
SHAPE01991,46.28505,12.019904,1281
SHAPE01991,46.285187,12.020015,1282
SHAPE01991,46.285187,12.020015,1283
SHAPE01991,46.285282,12.020094,1284
SHAPE01991,46.28536,12.020158,1285
SHAPE01991,46.28589,12.020598,1286
SHAPE01991,46.285904,12.020609,1287
SHAPE01991,46.286118,12.020721,1288
SHAPE01991,46.286255,12.020736,1289
SHAPE01991,46.28658,12.020745,1290
SHAPE01991,46.286636,12.020741,1291
SHAPE01991,46.286705,12.020766,1292
SHAPE01991,46.286728,12.020784,1293
SHAPE01991,46.28671,12.020813,1294
SHAPE01991,46.286697,12.020849,1295
SHAPE01991,46.286694,12.020887,1296
SHAPE01991,46.2867,12.020926,1297
SHAPE01991,46.286713,12.02096,1298
SHAPE01991,46.286613,12.02103,1299
SHAPE01991,46.28658,12.02104,1300
SHAPE01991,46.286533,12.021041,1301
SHAPE01991,46.28646,12.021017,1302
SHAPE01991,46.2864,12.020992,1303
SHAPE01991,46.286346,12.020985,1304
SHAPE01991,46.28623,12.020993,1305
SHAPE01991,46.286068,12.021032,1306
SHAPE01991,46.285915,12.021134,1307
SHAPE01991,46.285755,12.021305,1308
SHAPE01991,46.28562,12.021481,1309
SHAPE01991,46.28548,12.021849,1310
SHAPE01991,46.284634,12.022216,1311
SHAPE01995,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE01995,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE01995,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE01995,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE01995,46.174896,11.827845,5
SHAPE01995,46.175213,11.828036,6
SHAPE01995,46.175293,11.828066,7
SHAPE01995,46.175404,11.828106,8
SHAPE01995,46.17551,11.828136,9
SHAPE01995,46.17557,11.828179,10
SHAPE01995,46.175613,11.828268,11
SHAPE01995,46.175625,11.828334,12
SHAPE01995,46.175648,11.828531,13
SHAPE01995,46.17567,11.828746,14
SHAPE01995,46.17568,11.828798,15
SHAPE01995,46.175724,11.829165,16
SHAPE01995,46.175735,11.829268,17
SHAPE01995,46.175743,11.8294,18
SHAPE01995,46.175755,11.829534,19
SHAPE01995,46.175743,11.829627,20
SHAPE01995,46.175724,11.82984,21
SHAPE01995,46.175663,11.830497,22
SHAPE01995,46.175686,11.830523,23
SHAPE01995,46.175724,11.830537,24
SHAPE01995,46.175747,11.83055,25
SHAPE01995,46.175976,11.830544,26
SHAPE01995,46.176342,11.830567,27
SHAPE01995,46.17639,11.830569,28
SHAPE01995,46.177208,11.830599,29
SHAPE01995,46.177242,11.830615,30
SHAPE01995,46.177296,11.830679,31
SHAPE01995,46.17733,11.830742,32
SHAPE01995,46.177418,11.830953,33
SHAPE01995,46.177494,11.83113,34
SHAPE01995,46.1775,11.831152,35
SHAPE01995,46.177536,11.831222,36
SHAPE01995,46.17759,11.831333,37
SHAPE01995,46.17759,11.831333,38
SHAPE01995,46.177597,11.831348,39
SHAPE01995,46.177643,11.831435,40
SHAPE01995,46.177704,11.831553,41
SHAPE01995,46.177788,11.831719,42
SHAPE01995,46.177853,11.831832,43
SHAPE01995,46.17789,11.831897,44
SHAPE01995,46.177925,11.831938,45
SHAPE01995,46.17795,11.831957,46
SHAPE01995,46.178158,11.832075,47
SHAPE01995,46.178394,11.832192,48
SHAPE01995,46.178604,11.832291,49
SHAPE01995,46.17879,11.832376,50
SHAPE01995,46.178947,11.832454,51
SHAPE01995,46.17891,11.832588,52
SHAPE01995,46.178844,11.83287,53
SHAPE01995,46.178818,11.833011,54
SHAPE01995,46.178795,11.833141,55
SHAPE01995,46.17878,11.833301,56
SHAPE01995,46.17878,11.833336,57
SHAPE01995,46.17878,11.833363,58
SHAPE01995,46.17883,11.833564,59
SHAPE01995,46.178852,11.833641,60
SHAPE01995,46.178913,11.833797,61
SHAPE01995,46.179245,11.834626,62
SHAPE01995,46.1793,11.834802,63
SHAPE01995,46.179344,11.835008,64
SHAPE01995,46.179516,11.835633,65
SHAPE01995,46.179638,11.836061,66
SHAPE01995,46.18002,11.837095,67
SHAPE01995,46.18011,11.837405,68
SHAPE01995,46.180283,11.83795,69
SHAPE01995,46.180305,11.838046,70
SHAPE01995,46.180683,11.839605,71
SHAPE01995,46.180855,11.840327,72
SHAPE01995,46.180878,11.840426,73
SHAPE01995,46.180893,11.840478,74
SHAPE01995,46.180923,11.840584,75
SHAPE01995,46.180992,11.840797,76
SHAPE01995,46.18108,11.84099,77
SHAPE01995,46.181152,11.841133,78
SHAPE01995,46.181152,11.841133,79
SHAPE01995,46.181274,11.841365,80
SHAPE01995,46.181965,11.842296,81
SHAPE01995,46.182747,11.843308,82
SHAPE01995,46.18327,11.844014,83
SHAPE01995,46.18381,11.84466,84
SHAPE01995,46.183983,11.844819,85
SHAPE01995,46.184135,11.844948,86
SHAPE01995,46.18466,11.845405,87
SHAPE01995,46.18466,11.845405,88
SHAPE01995,46.184956,11.845658,89
SHAPE01995,46.185055,11.845876,90
SHAPE01995,46.185146,11.846229,91
SHAPE01995,46.185307,11.847305,92
SHAPE01995,46.18557,11.848927,93
SHAPE01995,46.18568,11.849155,94
SHAPE01995,46.1859,11.849432,95
SHAPE01995,46.1861,11.849723,96
SHAPE01995,46.186455,11.850409,97
SHAPE01995,46.186455,11.850409,98
SHAPE01995,46.18652,11.850536,99
SHAPE01995,46.186554,11.850616,100
SHAPE01995,46.186592,11.850698,101
SHAPE01995,46.186623,11.850797,102
SHAPE01995,46.186646,11.850993,103
SHAPE01995,46.186646,11.851091,104
SHAPE01995,46.18663,11.851184,105
SHAPE01995,46.186607,11.851283,106
SHAPE01995,46.18657,11.851365,107
SHAPE01995,46.186485,11.851505,108
SHAPE01995,46.186394,11.851602,109
SHAPE01995,46.18634,11.85164,110
SHAPE01995,46.18629,11.851645,111
SHAPE01995,46.186184,11.851598,112
SHAPE01995,46.18571,11.850992,113
SHAPE01995,46.185642,11.850909,114
SHAPE01995,46.185604,11.850881,115
SHAPE01995,46.185566,11.850882,116
SHAPE01995,46.185524,11.850931,117
SHAPE01995,46.18551,11.851006,118
SHAPE01995,46.185524,11.851116,119
SHAPE01995,46.18567,11.851355,120
SHAPE01995,46.185875,11.851936,121
SHAPE01995,46.186066,11.852748,122
SHAPE01995,46.18609,11.852861,123
SHAPE01995,46.186092,11.852915,124
SHAPE01995,46.186077,11.852954,125
SHAPE01995,46.186054,11.85299,126
SHAPE01995,46.186028,11.853003,127
SHAPE01995,46.186005,11.853009,128
SHAPE01995,46.18598,11.852997,129
SHAPE01995,46.18552,11.852386,130
SHAPE01995,46.185448,11.852291,131
SHAPE01995,46.18542,11.85227,132
SHAPE01995,46.18539,11.852264,133
SHAPE01995,46.18534,11.85231,134
SHAPE01995,46.185318,11.852374,135
SHAPE01995,46.185307,11.852435,136
SHAPE01995,46.185314,11.852501,137
SHAPE01995,46.18536,11.852612,138
SHAPE01995,46.185802,11.853512,139
SHAPE01995,46.186577,11.854542,140
SHAPE01995,46.18682,11.854842,141
SHAPE01995,46.186935,11.855011,142
SHAPE01995,46.18699,11.855133,143
SHAPE01995,46.18705,11.855311,144
SHAPE01995,46.187187,11.855703,145
SHAPE01995,46.187298,11.856056,146
SHAPE01995,46.187336,11.856238,147
SHAPE01995,46.187355,11.856387,148
SHAPE01995,46.187366,11.856582,149
SHAPE01995,46.18736,11.856756,150
SHAPE01995,46.187336,11.857657,151
SHAPE01995,46.187317,11.858035,152
SHAPE01995,46.187298,11.858186,153
SHAPE01995,46.187252,11.85833,154
SHAPE01995,46.18714,11.858614,155
SHAPE01995,46.186695,11.859326,156
SHAPE01995,46.186615,11.859506,157
SHAPE01995,46.18653,11.859731,158
SHAPE01995,46.1865,11.8599,159
SHAPE01995,46.186512,11.860105,160
SHAPE01995,46.18655,11.860235,161
SHAPE01995,46.186604,11.860332,162
SHAPE01995,46.186684,11.860443,163
SHAPE01995,46.186756,11.860528,164
SHAPE01995,46.186848,11.8606,165
SHAPE01995,46.186943,11.860646,166
SHAPE01995,46.187023,11.860666,167
SHAPE01995,46.187134,11.860665,168
SHAPE01995,46.187187,11.86065,169
SHAPE01995,46.187244,11.860611,170
SHAPE01995,46.187366,11.860494,171
SHAPE01995,46.1875,11.860379,172
SHAPE01995,46.187607,11.860318,173
SHAPE01995,46.187683,11.860276,174
SHAPE01995,46.187923,11.860172,175
SHAPE01995,46.187973,11.860147,176
SHAPE01995,46.188023,11.860135,177
SHAPE01995,46.188076,11.860143,178
SHAPE01995,46.18816,11.860188,179
SHAPE01995,46.188225,11.860259,180
SHAPE01995,46.18834,11.860424,181
SHAPE01995,46.188427,11.860545,182
SHAPE01995,46.188515,11.860662,183
SHAPE01995,46.188572,11.860734,184
SHAPE01995,46.188644,11.8608,185
SHAPE01995,46.18871,11.860823,186
SHAPE01995,46.188843,11.860824,187
SHAPE01995,46.18902,11.860825,188
SHAPE01995,46.189064,11.86083,189
SHAPE01995,46.189106,11.860844,190
SHAPE01995,46.189148,11.860858,191
SHAPE01995,46.189346,11.861003,192
SHAPE01995,46.18953,11.861134,193
SHAPE01995,46.18957,11.861159,194
SHAPE01995,46.18957,11.861159,195
SHAPE01995,46.189713,11.861247,196
SHAPE01995,46.189808,11.861292,197
SHAPE01995,46.18985,11.861336,198
SHAPE01995,46.189873,11.861367,199
SHAPE01995,46.189896,11.86142,200
SHAPE01995,46.18989,11.861486,201
SHAPE01995,46.18986,11.861549,202
SHAPE01995,46.189823,11.861566,203
SHAPE01995,46.189766,11.861576,204
SHAPE01995,46.189674,11.861547,205
SHAPE01995,46.189445,11.861495,206
SHAPE01995,46.189358,11.861498,207
SHAPE01995,46.189262,11.861541,208
SHAPE01995,46.189182,11.86158,209
SHAPE01995,46.189114,11.861635,210
SHAPE01995,46.189045,11.861731,211
SHAPE01995,46.188995,11.861839,212
SHAPE01995,46.188942,11.86201,213
SHAPE01995,46.188927,11.862159,214
SHAPE01995,46.18892,11.862337,215
SHAPE01995,46.18893,11.862491,216
SHAPE01995,46.18894,11.862644,217
SHAPE01995,46.188965,11.86293,218
SHAPE01995,46.18897,11.863257,219
SHAPE01995,46.188957,11.863366,220
SHAPE01995,46.18894,11.863433,221
SHAPE01995,46.18886,11.863538,222
SHAPE01995,46.188778,11.863621,223
SHAPE01995,46.188633,11.863752,224
SHAPE01995,46.188602,11.863804,225
SHAPE01995,46.188595,11.863865,226
SHAPE01995,46.188614,11.863953,227
SHAPE01995,46.188644,11.863991,228
SHAPE01995,46.18868,11.864006,229
SHAPE01995,46.188824,11.863986,230
SHAPE01995,46.188972,11.863943,231
SHAPE01995,46.18905,11.863929,232
SHAPE01995,46.18913,11.863953,233
SHAPE01995,46.189156,11.863977,234
SHAPE01995,46.18918,11.864006,235
SHAPE01995,46.18919,11.864085,236
SHAPE01995,46.189182,11.864157,237
SHAPE01995,46.18916,11.864205,238
SHAPE01995,46.189137,11.864235,239
SHAPE01995,46.189056,11.864298,240
SHAPE01995,46.18898,11.864347,241
SHAPE01995,46.188553,11.864527,242
SHAPE01995,46.188454,11.864572,243
SHAPE01995,46.18835,11.8646,244
SHAPE01995,46.188034,11.864619,245
SHAPE01995,46.18793,11.864665,246
SHAPE01995,46.18783,11.864728,247
SHAPE01995,46.187733,11.864801,248
SHAPE01995,46.187637,11.8649,249
SHAPE01995,46.187508,11.865035,250
SHAPE01995,46.187443,11.865072,251
SHAPE01995,46.18738,11.865096,252
SHAPE01995,46.18729,11.865128,253
SHAPE01995,46.187244,11.865155,254
SHAPE01995,46.187202,11.865211,255
SHAPE01995,46.187157,11.865315,256
SHAPE01995,46.187138,11.86539,257
SHAPE01995,46.187122,11.865499,258
SHAPE01995,46.18711,11.8657,259
SHAPE01995,46.187088,11.865974,260
SHAPE01995,46.187057,11.866268,261
SHAPE01995,46.186985,11.866608,262
SHAPE01995,46.1869,11.866937,263
SHAPE01995,46.186825,11.867172,264
SHAPE01995,46.186745,11.867439,265
SHAPE01995,46.186405,11.868421,266
SHAPE01995,46.18635,11.868567,267
SHAPE01995,46.18632,11.868677,268
SHAPE01995,46.186306,11.868823,269
SHAPE01995,46.186287,11.869103,270
SHAPE01995,46.18627,11.869226,271
SHAPE01995,46.186234,11.869329,272
SHAPE01995,46.186172,11.869403,273
SHAPE01995,46.1861,11.869436,274
SHAPE01995,46.18586,11.869434,275
SHAPE01995,46.185787,11.869447,276
SHAPE01995,46.18572,11.869485,277
SHAPE01995,46.185673,11.869561,278
SHAPE01995,46.185654,11.869659,279
SHAPE01995,46.18566,11.86976,280
SHAPE01995,46.1857,11.869843,281
SHAPE01995,46.18577,11.869887,282
SHAPE01995,46.185852,11.8699,283
SHAPE01995,46.186115,11.869883,284
SHAPE01995,46.1862,11.869895,285
SHAPE01995,46.18627,11.869944,286
SHAPE01995,46.186317,11.870031,287
SHAPE01995,46.186333,11.870143,288
SHAPE01995,46.186314,11.870255,289
SHAPE01995,46.186264,11.870352,290
SHAPE01995,46.186073,11.870625,291
SHAPE01995,46.186016,11.870738,292
SHAPE01995,46.185966,11.870858,293
SHAPE01995,46.185894,11.871097,294
SHAPE01995,46.18585,11.87134,295
SHAPE01995,46.185844,11.871467,296
SHAPE01995,46.185852,11.871595,297
SHAPE01995,46.18594,11.872155,298
SHAPE01995,46.185986,11.872462,299
SHAPE01995,46.185993,11.872618,300
SHAPE01995,46.18598,11.872779,301
SHAPE01995,46.185955,11.872951,302
SHAPE01995,46.18592,11.873098,303
SHAPE01995,46.185886,11.873197,304
SHAPE01995,46.185825,11.873335,305
SHAPE01995,46.185658,11.873615,306
SHAPE01995,46.18543,11.873934,307
SHAPE01995,46.18543,11.873934,308
SHAPE01995,46.185204,11.874248,309
SHAPE01995,46.185184,11.874277,310
SHAPE01995,46.18513,11.874364,311
SHAPE01995,46.185066,11.87449,312
SHAPE01995,46.185013,11.874631,313
SHAPE01995,46.18498,11.874801,314
SHAPE01995,46.184967,11.874944,315
SHAPE01995,46.184963,11.875123,316
SHAPE01995,46.18497,11.875284,317
SHAPE01995,46.184986,11.875427,318
SHAPE01995,46.185112,11.876285,319
SHAPE01995,46.18516,11.876604,320
SHAPE01995,46.185287,11.877934,321
SHAPE01995,46.185345,11.878425,322
SHAPE01995,46.185375,11.878592,323
SHAPE01995,46.185413,11.878757,324
SHAPE01995,46.185463,11.878923,325
SHAPE01995,46.18561,11.879341,326
SHAPE01995,46.185863,11.88006,327
SHAPE01995,46.186466,11.881773,328
SHAPE01995,46.186825,11.882799,329
SHAPE01995,46.186916,11.883138,330
SHAPE01995,46.187153,11.883977,331
SHAPE01995,46.187256,11.884288,332
SHAPE01995,46.187336,11.884493,333
SHAPE01995,46.1874,11.884635,334
SHAPE01995,46.187992,11.885482,335
SHAPE01995,46.188652,11.886465,336
SHAPE01995,46.18899,11.886953,337
SHAPE01995,46.18907,11.887085,338
SHAPE01995,46.189144,11.887228,339
SHAPE01995,46.189205,11.887381,340
SHAPE01995,46.189255,11.88754,341
SHAPE01995,46.189293,11.887705,342
SHAPE01995,46.189423,11.888543,343
SHAPE01995,46.18949,11.888861,344
SHAPE01995,46.189568,11.889161,345
SHAPE01995,46.18973,11.889656,346
SHAPE01995,46.18978,11.889739,347
SHAPE01995,46.189846,11.889783,348
SHAPE01995,46.189922,11.889791,349
SHAPE01995,46.190002,11.889772,350
SHAPE01995,46.190258,11.889656,351
SHAPE01995,46.190346,11.889632,352
SHAPE01995,46.190437,11.889634,353
SHAPE01995,46.19048,11.889657,354
SHAPE01995,46.19051,11.8897,355
SHAPE01995,46.190548,11.889818,356
SHAPE01995,46.190563,11.889956,357
SHAPE01995,46.19057,11.890203,358
SHAPE01995,46.190582,11.890315,359
SHAPE01995,46.190617,11.890423,360
SHAPE01995,46.190674,11.890512,361
SHAPE01995,46.19075,11.890565,362
SHAPE01995,46.190834,11.890574,363
SHAPE01995,46.190926,11.890542,364
SHAPE01995,46.191006,11.890475,365
SHAPE01995,46.191074,11.890378,366
SHAPE01995,46.191128,11.890258,367
SHAPE01995,46.1912,11.890021,368
SHAPE01995,46.19125,11.889942,369
SHAPE01995,46.19128,11.88991,370
SHAPE01995,46.191322,11.889899,371
SHAPE01995,46.191357,11.88993,372
SHAPE01995,46.191364,11.889973,373
SHAPE01995,46.19137,11.890063,374
SHAPE01995,46.191307,11.890378,375
SHAPE01995,46.1913,11.890489,376
SHAPE01995,46.191307,11.890715,377
SHAPE01995,46.19134,11.891255,378
SHAPE01995,46.191357,11.891336,379
SHAPE01995,46.19139,11.891387,380
SHAPE01995,46.19144,11.891385,381
SHAPE01995,46.191494,11.891327,382
SHAPE01995,46.19153,11.891227,383
SHAPE01995,46.191704,11.890272,384
SHAPE01995,46.191742,11.890155,385
SHAPE01995,46.191784,11.890092,386
SHAPE01995,46.191807,11.89009,387
SHAPE01995,46.191826,11.890098,388
SHAPE01995,46.19184,11.890115,389
SHAPE01995,46.191864,11.890151,390
SHAPE01995,46.191864,11.890245,391
SHAPE01995,46.191868,11.890554,392
SHAPE01995,46.191868,11.89068,393
SHAPE01995,46.191906,11.891188,394
SHAPE01995,46.191925,11.891446,395
SHAPE01995,46.191944,11.892159,396
SHAPE01995,46.19193,11.892469,397
SHAPE01995,46.191883,11.892946,398
SHAPE01995,46.191875,11.893111,399
SHAPE01995,46.191887,11.893783,400
SHAPE01995,46.19188,11.894298,401
SHAPE01995,46.191868,11.894469,402
SHAPE01995,46.19176,11.895504,403
SHAPE01995,46.19164,11.896996,404
SHAPE01995,46.19164,11.897083,405
SHAPE01995,46.191658,11.897154,406
SHAPE01995,46.1917,11.897189,407
SHAPE01995,46.191753,11.897171,408
SHAPE01995,46.1918,11.897106,409
SHAPE01995,46.191975,11.896736,410
SHAPE01995,46.192017,11.896667,411
SHAPE01995,46.192066,11.896636,412
SHAPE01995,46.192116,11.896652,413
SHAPE01995,46.192154,11.896703,414
SHAPE01995,46.192158,11.896801,415
SHAPE01995,46.1921,11.897342,416
SHAPE01995,46.192093,11.897604,417
SHAPE01995,46.192097,11.897733,418
SHAPE01995,46.19222,11.899364,419
SHAPE01995,46.192284,11.89987,420
SHAPE01995,46.192352,11.900207,421
SHAPE01995,46.19237,11.900365,422
SHAPE01995,46.192448,11.900773,423
SHAPE01995,46.192474,11.900928,424
SHAPE01995,46.1925,11.901143,425
SHAPE01995,46.192513,11.901245,426
SHAPE01995,46.192577,11.901883,427
SHAPE01995,46.19262,11.902388,428
SHAPE01995,46.192657,11.902734,429
SHAPE01995,46.192657,11.902734,430
SHAPE01995,46.192696,11.903065,431
SHAPE01995,46.19285,11.904232,432
SHAPE01995,46.19295,11.904848,433
SHAPE01995,46.193012,11.905212,434
SHAPE01995,46.193012,11.905212,435
SHAPE01995,46.193047,11.90542,436
SHAPE01995,46.193134,11.905889,437
SHAPE01995,46.19321,11.906317,438
SHAPE01995,46.193253,11.906586,439
SHAPE01995,46.193314,11.907008,440
SHAPE01995,46.193386,11.908064,441
SHAPE01995,46.193474,11.909005,442
SHAPE01995,46.193497,11.909396,443
SHAPE01995,46.193512,11.910171,444
SHAPE01995,46.193535,11.910518,445
SHAPE01995,46.193558,11.910682,446
SHAPE01995,46.19359,11.910844,447
SHAPE01995,46.194126,11.913129,448
SHAPE01995,46.194176,11.913463,449
SHAPE01995,46.19419,11.91363,450
SHAPE01995,46.194218,11.91425,451
SHAPE01995,46.194237,11.914379,452
SHAPE01995,46.194267,11.914487,453
SHAPE01995,46.19432,11.914568,454
SHAPE01995,46.1944,11.914623,455
SHAPE01995,46.19459,11.914681,456
SHAPE01995,46.194916,11.914751,457
SHAPE01995,46.195026,11.914792,458
SHAPE01995,46.19513,11.91485,459
SHAPE01995,46.19523,11.914929,460
SHAPE01995,46.19532,11.91502,461
SHAPE01995,46.195404,11.915124,462
SHAPE01995,46.19571,11.915581,463
SHAPE01995,46.195858,11.915817,464
SHAPE01995,46.196056,11.916201,465
SHAPE01995,46.196297,11.916734,466
SHAPE01995,46.196438,11.916975,467
SHAPE01995,46.19668,11.917299,468
SHAPE01995,46.197025,11.917688,469
SHAPE01995,46.197197,11.917892,470
SHAPE01995,46.197346,11.918117,471
SHAPE01995,46.197407,11.918237,472
SHAPE01995,46.197437,11.918306,473
SHAPE01995,46.197437,11.918306,474
SHAPE01995,46.19746,11.918359,475
SHAPE01995,46.1975,11.918483,476
SHAPE01995,46.197563,11.918706,477
SHAPE01995,46.197594,11.918867,478
SHAPE01995,46.19762,11.919005,479
SHAPE01995,46.19766,11.919495,480
SHAPE01995,46.19766,11.919756,481
SHAPE01995,46.19763,11.919968,482
SHAPE01995,46.197517,11.920322,483
SHAPE01995,46.197247,11.920531,484
SHAPE01995,46.197243,11.92076,485
SHAPE01995,46.19736,11.920951,486
SHAPE01995,46.19754,11.920938,487
SHAPE01995,46.198032,11.920828,488
SHAPE01995,46.19827,11.920786,489
SHAPE01995,46.198498,11.92078,490
SHAPE01995,46.19867,11.92082,491
SHAPE01995,46.198795,11.920881,492
SHAPE01995,46.198925,11.920973,493
SHAPE01995,46.199062,11.921119,494
SHAPE01995,46.19914,11.921208,495
SHAPE01995,46.19919,11.921238,496
SHAPE01995,46.199245,11.921249,497
SHAPE01995,46.1994,11.921258,498
SHAPE01995,46.19962,11.921244,499
SHAPE01995,46.2006,11.920991,500
SHAPE01995,46.200798,11.921,501
SHAPE01995,46.200905,11.920959,502
SHAPE01995,46.20103,11.920877,503
SHAPE01995,46.20113,11.920839,504
SHAPE01995,46.201225,11.920846,505
SHAPE01995,46.201378,11.920897,506
SHAPE01995,46.20199,11.921215,507
SHAPE01995,46.20242,11.921247,508
SHAPE01995,46.202896,11.921073,509
SHAPE01995,46.20351,11.920794,510
SHAPE01995,46.2039,11.920388,511
SHAPE01995,46.20402,11.92026,512
SHAPE01995,46.20407,11.920218,513
SHAPE01995,46.2041,11.920205,514
SHAPE01995,46.204136,11.920219,515
SHAPE01995,46.204185,11.920296,516
SHAPE01995,46.204178,11.920363,517
SHAPE01995,46.204155,11.920423,518
SHAPE01995,46.203854,11.920739,519
SHAPE01995,46.203552,11.921058,520
SHAPE01995,46.202877,11.921686,521
SHAPE01995,46.202045,11.92216,522
SHAPE01995,46.201748,11.922308,523
SHAPE01995,46.201717,11.922329,524
SHAPE01995,46.20169,11.922384,525
SHAPE01995,46.201706,11.922457,526
SHAPE01995,46.201725,11.922489,527
SHAPE01995,46.201763,11.922504,528
SHAPE01995,46.201946,11.922538,529
SHAPE01995,46.203114,11.922705,530
SHAPE01995,46.203228,11.922715,531
SHAPE01995,46.203407,11.922745,532
SHAPE01995,46.203495,11.922749,533
SHAPE01995,46.20358,11.922744,534
SHAPE01995,46.20369,11.922711,535
SHAPE01995,46.203747,11.922647,536
SHAPE01995,46.20378,11.922601,537
SHAPE01995,46.203842,11.922478,538
SHAPE01995,46.203896,11.922358,539
SHAPE01995,46.203957,11.92222,540
SHAPE01995,46.204014,11.922098,541
SHAPE01995,46.20407,11.921955,542
SHAPE01995,46.20411,11.921881,543
SHAPE01995,46.20416,11.92184,544
SHAPE01995,46.20423,11.921809,545
SHAPE01995,46.20429,11.921848,546
SHAPE01995,46.20442,11.922013,547
SHAPE01995,46.20456,11.922183,548
SHAPE01995,46.20467,11.922333,549
SHAPE01995,46.204865,11.92264,550
SHAPE01995,46.204956,11.922863,551
SHAPE01995,46.205013,11.923139,552
SHAPE01995,46.20506,11.923299,553
SHAPE01995,46.205124,11.923419,554
SHAPE01995,46.205246,11.923541,555
SHAPE01995,46.205498,11.923667,556
SHAPE01995,46.205547,11.923736,557
SHAPE01995,46.20557,11.923879,558
SHAPE01995,46.20554,11.923996,559
SHAPE01995,46.2055,11.924056,560
SHAPE01995,46.20527,11.924143,561
SHAPE01995,46.205032,11.924237,562
SHAPE01995,46.204903,11.924352,563
SHAPE01995,46.204838,11.924578,564
SHAPE01995,46.20476,11.92488,565
SHAPE01995,46.204758,11.925162,566
SHAPE01995,46.20488,11.925487,567
SHAPE01995,46.20516,11.926118,568
SHAPE01995,46.205307,11.92645,569
SHAPE01995,46.205654,11.927207,570
SHAPE01995,46.205715,11.927302,571
SHAPE01995,46.205833,11.927381,572
SHAPE01995,46.206142,11.927493,573
SHAPE01995,46.206333,11.927524,574
SHAPE01995,46.206543,11.927463,575
SHAPE01995,46.206833,11.927374,576
SHAPE01995,46.20709,11.927301,577
SHAPE01995,46.20714,11.9273,578
SHAPE01995,46.20714,11.9273,579
SHAPE01995,46.207184,11.927299,580
SHAPE01995,46.20726,11.927353,581
SHAPE01995,46.20731,11.927464,582
SHAPE01995,46.20737,11.927657,583
SHAPE01995,46.20741,11.927852,584
SHAPE01995,46.20749,11.927987,585
SHAPE01995,46.20754,11.928102,586
SHAPE01995,46.207516,11.928139,587
SHAPE01995,46.20742,11.928222,588
SHAPE01995,46.20731,11.928278,589
SHAPE01995,46.20702,11.92841,590
SHAPE01995,46.206684,11.928521,591
SHAPE01995,46.20645,11.928596,592
SHAPE01995,46.206207,11.928624,593
SHAPE01995,46.205624,11.92883,594
SHAPE01995,46.20565,11.928928,595
SHAPE01995,46.20567,11.929002,596
SHAPE01995,46.20567,11.929002,597
SHAPE01995,46.2058,11.929483,598
SHAPE01995,46.20585,11.929667,599
SHAPE01995,46.20581,11.92988,600
SHAPE01995,46.2057,11.93007,601
SHAPE01995,46.204823,11.930516,602
SHAPE01995,46.20468,11.930571,603
SHAPE01995,46.204456,11.930529,604
SHAPE01995,46.20419,11.930326,605
SHAPE01995,46.20403,11.930195,606
SHAPE01995,46.20396,11.930148,607
SHAPE01995,46.20392,11.930137,608
SHAPE01995,46.20381,11.930109,609
SHAPE01995,46.203518,11.930114,610
SHAPE01995,46.203518,11.930114,611
SHAPE01995,46.20323,11.930119,612
SHAPE01995,46.202793,11.930152,613
SHAPE01995,46.20273,11.930154,614
SHAPE01995,46.20268,11.93012,615
SHAPE01995,46.20264,11.930044,616
SHAPE01995,46.202637,11.929955,617
SHAPE01995,46.202644,11.929828,618
SHAPE01995,46.202663,11.92973,619
SHAPE01995,46.20271,11.929688,620
SHAPE01995,46.20298,11.929563,621
SHAPE01995,46.203056,11.929491,622
SHAPE01995,46.203083,11.929467,623
SHAPE01995,46.203148,11.929393,624
SHAPE01995,46.203205,11.929294,625
SHAPE01995,46.20326,11.929148,626
SHAPE01995,46.203293,11.929017,627
SHAPE01995,46.203327,11.928859,628
SHAPE01995,46.20334,11.928695,629
SHAPE01995,46.203342,11.928532,630
SHAPE01995,46.20335,11.928385,631
SHAPE01995,46.20333,11.928227,632
SHAPE01995,46.2033,11.92813,633
SHAPE01995,46.20326,11.928082,634
SHAPE01995,46.203205,11.928073,635
SHAPE01995,46.203144,11.928064,636
SHAPE01995,46.203087,11.928086,637
SHAPE01995,46.202965,11.928272,638
SHAPE01995,46.202892,11.92834,639
SHAPE01995,46.202843,11.928361,640
SHAPE01995,46.202797,11.928347,641
SHAPE01995,46.20275,11.928296,642
SHAPE01995,46.202652,11.928102,643
SHAPE01995,46.202564,11.927922,644
SHAPE01995,46.202515,11.92788,645
SHAPE01995,46.202457,11.927862,646
SHAPE01995,46.20237,11.927867,647
SHAPE01995,46.20226,11.927901,648
SHAPE01995,46.201405,11.92813,649
SHAPE01995,46.20132,11.928163,650
SHAPE01995,46.201237,11.928185,651
SHAPE01995,46.201176,11.928219,652
SHAPE01995,46.201088,11.928343,653
SHAPE01995,46.20106,11.928456,654
SHAPE01995,46.20106,11.928717,655
SHAPE01995,46.201073,11.928844,656
SHAPE01995,46.201084,11.928981,657
SHAPE01995,46.20112,11.929241,658
SHAPE01995,46.201126,11.929367,659
SHAPE01995,46.20112,11.929487,660
SHAPE01995,46.201096,11.9296,661
SHAPE01995,46.20105,11.929693,662
SHAPE01995,46.200996,11.929764,663
SHAPE01995,46.200928,11.929805,664
SHAPE01995,46.20086,11.929814,665
SHAPE01995,46.200787,11.929798,666
SHAPE01995,46.200638,11.929722,667
SHAPE01995,46.200554,11.929714,668
SHAPE01995,46.200474,11.929739,669
SHAPE01995,46.200405,11.929799,670
SHAPE01995,46.200356,11.92989,671
SHAPE01995,46.20033,11.929999,672
SHAPE01995,46.200325,11.930116,673
SHAPE01995,46.200344,11.930229,674
SHAPE01995,46.200405,11.930452,675
SHAPE01995,46.200424,11.930566,676
SHAPE01995,46.200417,11.930672,677
SHAPE01995,46.200382,11.930765,678
SHAPE01995,46.200333,11.930831,679
SHAPE01995,46.200268,11.93086,680
SHAPE01995,46.200195,11.930851,681
SHAPE01995,46.200123,11.930817,682
SHAPE01995,46.19963,11.93051,683
SHAPE01995,46.199543,11.930465,684
SHAPE01995,46.199448,11.930448,685
SHAPE01995,46.19936,11.930467,686
SHAPE01995,46.199284,11.9305,687
SHAPE01995,46.199215,11.930539,688
SHAPE01995,46.199112,11.93059,689
SHAPE01995,46.19903,11.9307,690
SHAPE01995,46.198994,11.930837,691
SHAPE01995,46.198975,11.930971,692
SHAPE01995,46.198994,11.931142,693
SHAPE01995,46.199047,11.931303,694
SHAPE01995,46.199078,11.931381,695
SHAPE01995,46.19912,11.931478,696
SHAPE01995,46.199146,11.931571,697
SHAPE01995,46.199146,11.931664,698
SHAPE01995,46.19912,11.931736,699
SHAPE01995,46.19907,11.931797,700
SHAPE01995,46.198868,11.931833,701
SHAPE01995,46.198803,11.931856,702
SHAPE01995,46.198734,11.931907,703
SHAPE01995,46.198696,11.931955,704
SHAPE01995,46.198654,11.932101,705
SHAPE01995,46.19864,11.932345,706
SHAPE01995,46.1986,11.932472,707
SHAPE01995,46.19858,11.932552,708
SHAPE01995,46.19852,11.932611,709
SHAPE01995,46.19848,11.9326,710
SHAPE01995,46.19845,11.932557,711
SHAPE01995,46.19836,11.932445,712
SHAPE01995,46.198185,11.932271,713
SHAPE01995,46.198105,11.932222,714
SHAPE01995,46.198017,11.932229,715
SHAPE01995,46.197914,11.932256,716
SHAPE01995,46.1978,11.932332,717
SHAPE01995,46.19775,11.932401,718
SHAPE01995,46.19774,11.932487,719
SHAPE01995,46.197735,11.932558,720
SHAPE01995,46.197742,11.93264,721
SHAPE01995,46.19792,11.933723,722
SHAPE01995,46.19792,11.933907,723
SHAPE01995,46.1979,11.933992,724
SHAPE01995,46.197865,11.934031,725
SHAPE01995,46.19779,11.934082,726
SHAPE01995,46.1977,11.934094,727
SHAPE01995,46.197624,11.93411,728
SHAPE01995,46.19696,11.934312,729
SHAPE01995,46.19688,11.934349,730
SHAPE01995,46.19681,11.934407,731
SHAPE01995,46.19675,11.934482,732
SHAPE01995,46.19671,11.934567,733
SHAPE01995,46.196674,11.934664,734
SHAPE01995,46.196648,11.934767,735
SHAPE01995,46.19664,11.934873,736
SHAPE01995,46.196648,11.934978,737
SHAPE01995,46.196686,11.935184,738
SHAPE01995,46.196686,11.935286,739
SHAPE01995,46.19667,11.935385,740
SHAPE01995,46.19661,11.935578,741
SHAPE01995,46.196594,11.935687,742
SHAPE01995,46.196594,11.935798,743
SHAPE01995,46.19674,11.936658,744
SHAPE01995,46.196743,11.936758,745
SHAPE01995,46.196728,11.936849,746
SHAPE01995,46.196693,11.936931,747
SHAPE01995,46.196598,11.937073,748
SHAPE01995,46.19656,11.937161,749
SHAPE01995,46.19654,11.937263,750
SHAPE01995,46.196495,11.937693,751
SHAPE01995,46.196457,11.937901,752
SHAPE01995,46.1964,11.938077,753
SHAPE01995,46.196064,11.938935,754
SHAPE01995,46.195988,11.939173,755
SHAPE01995,46.195873,11.939533,756
SHAPE01995,46.195667,11.940357,757
SHAPE01995,46.19531,11.941522,758
SHAPE01995,46.195263,11.941694,759
SHAPE01995,46.19518,11.942012,760
SHAPE01995,46.195126,11.942193,761
SHAPE01995,46.19506,11.942401,762
SHAPE01995,46.195045,11.942532,763
SHAPE01995,46.195004,11.942576,764
SHAPE01995,46.19492,11.942646,765
SHAPE01995,46.19485,11.942721,766
SHAPE01995,46.194817,11.942767,767
SHAPE01995,46.194805,11.942816,768
SHAPE01995,46.19481,11.942871,769
SHAPE01995,46.19484,11.942961,770
SHAPE01995,46.194878,11.94313,771
SHAPE01995,46.194946,11.943299,772
SHAPE01995,46.194973,11.943377,773
SHAPE01997,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE01997,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE01997,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE01997,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE01997,46.1747,11.827729,5
SHAPE01997,46.1745,11.827615,6
SHAPE01997,46.173622,11.827087,7
SHAPE01997,46.172318,11.826324,8
SHAPE01997,46.172165,11.826217,9
SHAPE01997,46.171993,11.826082,10
SHAPE01997,46.17181,11.825871,11
SHAPE01997,46.17174,11.82574,12
SHAPE01997,46.171684,11.825583,13
SHAPE01997,46.171623,11.82539,14
SHAPE01997,46.171566,11.825109,15
SHAPE01997,46.171432,11.824293,16
SHAPE01997,46.171345,11.823954,17
SHAPE01997,46.171307,11.823844,18
SHAPE01997,46.17137,11.823833,19
SHAPE01997,46.17142,11.823849,20
SHAPE01997,46.17149,11.823947,21
SHAPE01997,46.171585,11.824055,22
SHAPE01997,46.171635,11.824104,23
SHAPE01997,46.171734,11.824184,24
SHAPE01997,46.17189,11.824186,25
SHAPE01997,46.17234,11.824141,26
SHAPE01997,46.172348,11.82414,27
SHAPE01997,46.172108,11.823842,28
SHAPE01997,46.172108,11.823842,29
SHAPE01997,46.17164,11.823266,30
SHAPE01997,46.17097,11.822433,31
SHAPE01997,46.16986,11.821042,32
SHAPE01997,46.169464,11.820656,33
SHAPE01997,46.16916,11.820424,34
SHAPE01997,46.168797,11.82027,35
SHAPE01997,46.168465,11.820261,36
SHAPE01997,46.168022,11.820368,37
SHAPE01997,46.168022,11.820368,38
SHAPE01997,46.16793,11.82039,39
SHAPE01997,46.16743,11.820529,40
SHAPE01997,46.167004,11.820538,41
SHAPE01997,46.1667,11.820373,42
SHAPE01997,46.16641,11.820132,43
SHAPE01997,46.16557,11.819499,44
SHAPE01997,46.165356,11.819406,45
SHAPE01997,46.16514,11.819349,46
SHAPE01997,46.164608,11.819279,47
SHAPE01997,46.164104,11.819224,48
SHAPE01997,46.16408,11.819222,49
SHAPE01997,46.163948,11.819206,50
SHAPE01997,46.16377,11.819184,51
SHAPE01997,46.16363,11.819157,52
SHAPE01997,46.1635,11.819114,53
SHAPE01997,46.16332,11.819031,54
SHAPE01997,46.163162,11.818938,55
SHAPE01997,46.16301,11.818832,56
SHAPE01997,46.162674,11.818542,57
SHAPE01997,46.162674,11.818542,58
SHAPE01997,46.16166,11.817671,59
SHAPE01997,46.16121,11.817286,60
SHAPE01997,46.161003,11.817105,61
SHAPE01997,46.1609,11.817017,62
SHAPE01997,46.1609,11.817017,63
SHAPE01997,46.160755,11.816889,64
SHAPE01997,46.160583,11.816708,65
SHAPE01997,46.16041,11.816512,66
SHAPE01997,46.16007,11.816017,67
SHAPE01997,46.159775,11.815422,68
SHAPE01997,46.1595,11.814794,69
SHAPE01997,46.15923,11.814164,70
SHAPE01997,46.158257,11.81193,71
SHAPE01997,46.158234,11.811878,72
SHAPE01997,46.15816,11.811711,73
SHAPE01997,46.15815,11.811682,74
SHAPE01997,46.15779,11.810857,75
SHAPE01997,46.1573,11.809781,76
SHAPE01997,46.157024,11.809286,77
SHAPE01997,46.15692,11.809082,78
SHAPE01997,46.156853,11.808919,79
SHAPE01997,46.156734,11.8086,80
SHAPE01997,46.156693,11.808485,81
SHAPE01997,46.15667,11.80842,82
SHAPE01997,46.156624,11.808286,83
SHAPE01997,46.156624,11.808286,84
SHAPE01997,46.156578,11.808154,85
SHAPE01997,46.156498,11.808005,86
SHAPE01997,46.15647,11.807968,87
SHAPE01997,46.15647,11.807968,88
SHAPE01997,46.1564,11.807866,89
SHAPE01997,46.15631,11.8078,90
SHAPE01997,46.15617,11.807729,91
SHAPE01997,46.156025,11.807697,92
SHAPE01997,46.15552,11.807608,93
SHAPE01997,46.155113,11.807533,94
SHAPE01997,46.154995,11.807516,95
SHAPE01997,46.15481,11.807488,96
SHAPE01997,46.15473,11.807477,97
SHAPE01997,46.15464,11.807178,98
SHAPE01997,46.15451,11.806625,99
SHAPE01997,46.154488,11.806467,100
SHAPE01997,46.154488,11.806341,101
SHAPE01997,46.15449,11.806224,102
SHAPE01997,46.154503,11.806134,103
SHAPE01997,46.154507,11.806025,104
SHAPE01997,46.15453,11.80595,105
SHAPE01997,46.15453,11.80595,106
SHAPE01997,46.154556,11.80585,107
SHAPE01997,46.154568,11.805778,108
SHAPE01997,46.154617,11.805611,109
SHAPE01997,46.15473,11.805355,110
SHAPE01997,46.1548,11.805214,111
SHAPE01997,46.154858,11.805085,112
SHAPE01997,46.154896,11.804999,113
SHAPE01997,46.154892,11.804914,114
SHAPE01997,46.154877,11.804839,115
SHAPE01997,46.154854,11.80478,116
SHAPE01997,46.154835,11.804752,117
SHAPE01997,46.154816,11.804721,118
SHAPE01997,46.154804,11.804699,119
SHAPE01997,46.154644,11.804427,120
SHAPE01997,46.154556,11.804293,121
SHAPE01997,46.15447,11.804195,122
SHAPE01997,46.154423,11.804148,123
SHAPE01997,46.154213,11.803938,124
SHAPE01997,46.154068,11.803733,125
SHAPE01997,46.15296,11.802027,126
SHAPE01997,46.152824,11.801801,127
SHAPE01997,46.152485,11.801339,128
SHAPE01997,46.15236,11.801221,129
SHAPE01997,46.151966,11.800916,130
SHAPE01997,46.151966,11.800916,131
SHAPE01997,46.15174,11.800717,132
SHAPE01997,46.151474,11.800427,133
SHAPE01997,46.15135,11.800302,134
SHAPE01997,46.151268,11.80019,135
SHAPE01997,46.151226,11.800132,136
SHAPE01997,46.151077,11.79984,137
SHAPE01997,46.151062,11.79981,138
SHAPE01997,46.15103,11.799729,139
SHAPE01997,46.15093,11.79938,140
SHAPE01997,46.15088,11.799059,141
SHAPE01997,46.150837,11.798837,142
SHAPE01997,46.150776,11.79848,143
SHAPE01997,46.150772,11.798444,144
SHAPE01997,46.150753,11.798325,145
SHAPE01997,46.15075,11.798294,146
SHAPE01997,46.15073,11.798066,147
SHAPE01997,46.150726,11.797983,148
SHAPE01997,46.15073,11.797884,149
SHAPE01997,46.150745,11.797726,150
SHAPE01997,46.150764,11.797604,151
SHAPE01997,46.150784,11.797483,152
SHAPE01997,46.150806,11.797397,153
SHAPE01997,46.150833,11.797302,154
SHAPE01997,46.150845,11.797204,155
SHAPE01997,46.150852,11.797064,156
SHAPE01997,46.15086,11.796983,157
SHAPE01997,46.150867,11.79686,158
SHAPE01997,46.15089,11.796625,159
SHAPE01997,46.150906,11.796496,160
SHAPE01997,46.150948,11.796167,161
SHAPE01997,46.15097,11.795989,162
SHAPE01997,46.150974,11.795931,163
SHAPE01997,46.150986,11.795709,164
SHAPE01997,46.150986,11.795582,165
SHAPE01997,46.150974,11.795458,166
SHAPE01997,46.150955,11.795355,167
SHAPE01997,46.150925,11.795209,168
SHAPE01997,46.150898,11.795091,169
SHAPE01997,46.15081,11.794856,170
SHAPE01997,46.15078,11.794662,171
SHAPE01997,46.150738,11.794505,172
SHAPE01997,46.15071,11.794412,173
SHAPE01997,46.15071,11.794412,174
SHAPE01997,46.150738,11.794505,175
SHAPE01997,46.15078,11.794662,176
SHAPE01997,46.15081,11.794856,177
SHAPE01997,46.150734,11.794695,178
SHAPE01997,46.15062,11.794473,179
SHAPE01997,46.150543,11.794323,180
SHAPE01997,46.150517,11.79427,181
SHAPE01997,46.150486,11.794193,182
SHAPE01997,46.150463,11.794107,183
SHAPE01997,46.15045,11.793996,184
SHAPE01997,46.15043,11.793625,185
SHAPE01997,46.150417,11.793427,186
SHAPE01997,46.1504,11.793124,187
SHAPE01997,46.15038,11.79294,188
SHAPE01997,46.150352,11.792791,189
SHAPE01997,46.150284,11.792505,190
SHAPE01997,46.150177,11.792214,191
SHAPE01997,46.15009,11.792041,192
SHAPE01997,46.14989,11.791749,193
SHAPE01997,46.14968,11.791475,194
SHAPE01997,46.14968,11.791475,195
SHAPE01997,46.149548,11.791304,196
SHAPE01997,46.149292,11.791222,197
SHAPE01997,46.14894,11.791108,198
SHAPE01997,46.148617,11.790908,199
SHAPE01997,46.14819,11.790605,200
SHAPE01997,46.147476,11.79028,201
SHAPE01997,46.147263,11.790169,202
SHAPE01997,46.147133,11.790069,203
SHAPE01997,46.14692,11.789852,204
SHAPE01997,46.146854,11.789778,205
SHAPE01997,46.14666,11.789546,206
SHAPE01997,46.146507,11.789253,207
SHAPE01997,46.14637,11.788857,208
SHAPE01997,46.146183,11.788129,209
SHAPE01997,46.146053,11.787414,210
SHAPE01997,46.14596,11.787062,211
SHAPE01997,46.14539,11.78606,212
SHAPE01997,46.145237,11.78579,213
SHAPE01997,46.145237,11.78579,214
SHAPE01997,46.14519,11.78571,215
SHAPE01997,46.145023,11.785407,216
SHAPE01997,46.14495,11.785296,217
SHAPE01997,46.144756,11.784988,218
SHAPE01997,46.144543,11.784483,219
SHAPE01997,46.144485,11.784328,220
SHAPE01997,46.14446,11.784263,221
SHAPE01997,46.144444,11.784232,222
SHAPE01997,46.14426,11.783813,223
SHAPE01997,46.144096,11.783511,224
SHAPE01997,46.144012,11.783416,225
SHAPE01997,46.1436,11.783002,226
SHAPE01997,46.143524,11.782854,227
SHAPE01997,46.14349,11.782646,228
SHAPE01997,46.143486,11.782415,229
SHAPE01997,46.1435,11.782186,230
SHAPE01997,46.14359,11.781859,231
SHAPE01997,46.14368,11.781573,232
SHAPE01997,46.14372,11.781233,233
SHAPE01997,46.14372,11.780973,234
SHAPE01997,46.14366,11.78054,235
SHAPE01997,46.143597,11.780185,236
SHAPE01997,46.143536,11.779983,237
SHAPE01997,46.143406,11.779697,238
SHAPE01997,46.14307,11.779077,239
SHAPE01997,46.142868,11.778749,240
SHAPE01997,46.142807,11.778599,241
SHAPE01997,46.14266,11.77791,242
SHAPE01997,46.142414,11.776853,243
SHAPE01997,46.142197,11.775824,244
SHAPE01997,46.142094,11.775444,245
SHAPE01997,46.141964,11.775096,246
SHAPE01997,46.14185,11.774808,247
SHAPE01997,46.141747,11.774626,248
SHAPE01997,46.141533,11.774414,249
SHAPE01997,46.14139,11.774295,250
SHAPE01997,46.14117,11.774112,251
SHAPE01997,46.140774,11.77384,252
SHAPE01997,46.140533,11.773727,253
SHAPE01997,46.140533,11.773727,254
SHAPE01997,46.140465,11.773695,255
SHAPE01997,46.14017,11.773657,256
SHAPE01997,46.13996,11.773549,257
SHAPE01997,46.139927,11.773459,258
SHAPE01997,46.13989,11.773407,259
SHAPE01997,46.139786,11.773145,260
SHAPE01997,46.139774,11.772751,261
SHAPE01997,46.14029,11.745074,262
SHAPE01997,46.140347,11.744232,263
SHAPE01997,46.140896,11.742319,264
SHAPE01997,46.14201,11.73972,265
SHAPE01997,46.14337,11.737535,266
SHAPE01997,46.14493,11.735894,267
SHAPE01997,46.146008,11.735363,268
SHAPE01997,46.147118,11.735123,269
SHAPE01997,46.147575,11.735092,270
SHAPE01997,46.147896,11.735068,271
SHAPE01997,46.148285,11.735067,272
SHAPE01997,46.14856,11.735084,273
SHAPE01997,46.14856,11.735084,274
SHAPE01997,46.148857,11.735102,275
SHAPE01997,46.148876,11.735104,276
SHAPE01997,46.149055,11.73512,277
SHAPE01997,46.149208,11.735118,278
SHAPE01997,46.149353,11.735068,279
SHAPE01997,46.14947,11.735018,280
SHAPE01997,46.14951,11.735001,281
SHAPE01997,46.14966,11.734953,282
SHAPE01997,46.149796,11.734908,283
SHAPE01997,46.15039,11.734717,284
SHAPE01997,46.15039,11.734717,285
SHAPE01997,46.151257,11.73444,286
SHAPE01997,46.15137,11.734404,287
SHAPE01997,46.151554,11.734392,288
SHAPE01997,46.15162,11.73444,289
SHAPE01997,46.151672,11.734481,290
SHAPE01997,46.15204,11.735175,291
SHAPE01997,46.15235,11.735599,292
SHAPE01997,46.152584,11.73584,293
SHAPE01997,46.15271,11.735951,294
SHAPE01997,46.152893,11.736031,295
SHAPE01997,46.153076,11.736072,296
SHAPE01997,46.154625,11.736154,297
SHAPE01997,46.15477,11.736116,298
SHAPE01997,46.154858,11.736051,299
SHAPE01997,46.15501,11.735891,300
SHAPE01997,46.155087,11.735681,301
SHAPE01997,46.155083,11.735448,302
SHAPE01997,46.154995,11.735165,303
SHAPE01997,46.15486,11.734848,304
SHAPE01997,46.154697,11.734611,305
SHAPE01997,46.1545,11.734414,306
SHAPE01997,46.154434,11.734313,307
SHAPE01997,46.1544,11.73415,308
SHAPE01997,46.1544,11.734021,309
SHAPE01997,46.15445,11.733867,310
SHAPE01997,46.15455,11.733718,311
SHAPE01997,46.154697,11.733485,312
SHAPE01997,46.154747,11.733249,313
SHAPE01997,46.154835,11.733073,314
SHAPE01997,46.154896,11.73302,315
SHAPE01997,46.15494,11.732977,316
SHAPE01997,46.154957,11.732966,317
SHAPE02001,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02001,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02001,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02001,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02001,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02001,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02001,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02001,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02001,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02001,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02001,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02001,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02001,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02001,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02001,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02001,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02001,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02001,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE02001,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE02001,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE02001,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE02001,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE02001,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE02001,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE02001,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE02001,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE02001,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE02001,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE02001,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE02001,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE02001,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE02001,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE02001,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE02001,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE02001,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE02001,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE02001,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE02001,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE02001,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE02001,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE02001,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE02001,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE02001,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE02001,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE02001,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE02001,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE02001,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE02001,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE02001,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE02001,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE02001,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE02001,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE02001,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE02001,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE02001,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE02001,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE02001,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE02001,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE02001,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE02001,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE02001,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE02001,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE02001,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE02001,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE02001,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE02001,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE02001,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE02001,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE02001,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE02001,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE02001,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE02001,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE02001,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE02001,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE02001,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE02001,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE02001,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE02001,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE02001,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE02001,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE02001,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE02001,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE02001,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE02001,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE02001,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE02001,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE02001,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE02001,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE02001,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE02001,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE02001,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE02001,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE02001,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE02001,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE02001,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE02001,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE02001,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE02001,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE02001,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE02001,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE02001,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE02001,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE02001,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE02001,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE02001,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE02001,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE02001,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE02001,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE02001,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE02001,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE02001,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE02001,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE02001,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE02001,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE02001,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE02001,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE02001,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE02001,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE02001,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE02001,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE02001,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE02001,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE02001,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE02001,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE02001,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE02001,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE02001,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE02001,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE02001,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE02001,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE02001,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE02001,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE02001,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE02001,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE02001,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE02001,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE02001,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE02001,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE02001,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE02001,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE02001,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE02001,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE02001,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE02001,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE02001,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE02001,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE02001,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE02001,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE02001,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE02001,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE02001,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE02001,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE02001,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE02001,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE02001,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE02001,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE02001,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE02001,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE02001,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE02001,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE02001,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE02001,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE02001,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE02001,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE02001,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE02001,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE02001,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE02001,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE02001,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE02001,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE02001,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE02001,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE02001,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE02001,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE02001,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE02001,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE02001,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE02001,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE02001,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE02001,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE02001,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE02001,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE02001,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE02001,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE02001,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE02001,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE02001,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE02001,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE02001,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE02001,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE02001,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE02001,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE02001,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE02001,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE02001,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE02001,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE02001,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE02001,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE02001,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE02001,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE02001,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE02001,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE02001,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE02001,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE02001,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE02001,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE02001,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE02001,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE02001,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE02001,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE02001,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE02001,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE02001,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE02001,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE02001,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE02001,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE02001,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE02001,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE02001,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE02001,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE02001,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE02001,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE02001,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE02001,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE02001,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE02001,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE02001,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE02001,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE02001,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE02001,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE02001,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE02001,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE02001,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE02001,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE02001,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE02001,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE02001,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE02001,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE02001,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE02001,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE02001,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE02001,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE02001,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE02001,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE02001,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE02001,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE02001,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE02001,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE02001,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE02001,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE02001,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE02001,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE02001,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE02001,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE02001,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE02001,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE02001,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE02001,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE02001,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE02001,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE02001,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE02001,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE02001,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE02001,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE02001,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE02001,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE02001,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE02001,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE02001,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE02001,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE02001,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE02001,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE02001,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE02001,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE02001,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE02001,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE02001,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE02001,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE02001,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE02001,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE02001,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE02001,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE02001,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE02001,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE02001,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE02001,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE02001,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE02001,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE02001,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE02001,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE02001,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE02001,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE02001,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE02001,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE02001,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE02001,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE02001,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE02001,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE02001,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE02001,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE02001,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE02001,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE02001,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE02001,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE02001,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE02001,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE02001,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE02001,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE02001,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE02001,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE02001,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE02001,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE02001,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE02001,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE02001,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE02001,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE02001,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE02001,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE02001,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE02001,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE02001,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE02001,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE02001,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE02001,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE02001,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE02001,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE02001,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE02001,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE02001,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE02001,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE02001,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE02001,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE02001,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE02001,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE02001,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE02001,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE02001,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE02001,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE02001,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE02001,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE02001,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE02001,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE02001,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE02001,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE02001,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE02001,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE02001,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE02001,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE02001,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE02001,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE02001,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE02001,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE02001,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE02001,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE02001,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE02001,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE02001,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE02001,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE02001,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE02001,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE02001,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE02001,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE02001,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE02001,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE02001,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE02001,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE02001,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE02001,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE02001,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE02001,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE02001,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE02001,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE02001,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE02001,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE02001,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE02001,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE02001,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE02001,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE02001,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE02001,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE02001,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE02001,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE02001,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE02001,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE02001,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE02001,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE02001,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE02001,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE02001,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE02001,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE02001,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE02001,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE02001,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE02001,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE02001,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE02001,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE02001,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE02001,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE02001,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE02001,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE02001,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE02001,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE02001,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE02001,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE02001,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE02001,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE02001,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE02001,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE02001,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE02001,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE02001,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE02001,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE02001,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE02001,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE02001,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE02001,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE02001,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE02001,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE02001,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE02001,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE02001,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE02001,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE02001,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE02001,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE02001,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE02001,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE02001,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE02001,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE02001,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE02001,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE02001,46.09191,11.183214,431
SHAPE02001,46.09188,11.183243,432
SHAPE02001,46.091827,11.183318,433
SHAPE02001,46.091805,11.183368,434
SHAPE02001,46.09183,11.183414,435
SHAPE02001,46.0919,11.183593,436
SHAPE02001,46.091908,11.183626,437
SHAPE02001,46.09192,11.183727,438
SHAPE02001,46.091908,11.183865,439
SHAPE02001,46.091846,11.183991,440
SHAPE02001,46.09177,11.184091,441
SHAPE02001,46.091675,11.184184,442
SHAPE02001,46.09128,11.184484,443
SHAPE02001,46.090977,11.184724,444
SHAPE02001,46.09078,11.184838,445
SHAPE02001,46.09075,11.184851,446
SHAPE02001,46.090477,11.184972,447
SHAPE02001,46.090446,11.184986,448
SHAPE02001,46.090046,11.185162,449
SHAPE02001,46.089672,11.185349,450
SHAPE02001,46.08955,11.185398,451
SHAPE02001,46.089466,11.185424,452
SHAPE02001,46.08945,11.185362,453
SHAPE02001,46.08942,11.185315,454
SHAPE02001,46.089375,11.185294,455
SHAPE02001,46.08933,11.185303,456
SHAPE02001,46.08929,11.18534,457
SHAPE02001,46.089268,11.185398,458
SHAPE02001,46.089264,11.185466,459
SHAPE02001,46.089283,11.185529,460
SHAPE02001,46.089317,11.185574,461
SHAPE02001,46.0893,11.185618,462
SHAPE02001,46.089275,11.185661,463
SHAPE02001,46.089275,11.185661,464
SHAPE02001,46.089252,11.1857,465
SHAPE02001,46.089153,11.185891,466
SHAPE02001,46.089104,11.185966,467
SHAPE02001,46.08895,11.186131,468
SHAPE02001,46.08881,11.186255,469
SHAPE02001,46.088764,11.18624,470
SHAPE02001,46.088726,11.186243,471
SHAPE02001,46.088676,11.186255,472
SHAPE02001,46.088596,11.186301,473
SHAPE02001,46.08838,11.186523,474
SHAPE02001,46.087997,11.186996,475
SHAPE02001,46.087887,11.187134,476
SHAPE02001,46.087757,11.187367,477
SHAPE02001,46.08758,11.187756,478
SHAPE02001,46.08685,11.189529,479
SHAPE02001,46.086628,11.189987,480
SHAPE02001,46.085552,11.191602,481
SHAPE02001,46.085472,11.191769,482
SHAPE02001,46.08523,11.192284,483
SHAPE02001,46.08481,11.19326,484
SHAPE02001,46.08412,11.194557,485
SHAPE02001,46.083878,11.195229,486
SHAPE02001,46.083828,11.19548,487
SHAPE02001,46.08377,11.196056,488
SHAPE02001,46.08377,11.196107,489
SHAPE02001,46.08376,11.196637,490
SHAPE02001,46.083748,11.19731,491
SHAPE02001,46.083748,11.197358,492
SHAPE02001,46.08371,11.197791,493
SHAPE02001,46.083675,11.198018,494
SHAPE02001,46.083664,11.198095,495
SHAPE02001,46.083496,11.199006,496
SHAPE02001,46.083492,11.199032,497
SHAPE02001,46.083492,11.199032,498
SHAPE02001,46.083473,11.199148,499
SHAPE02001,46.083405,11.199525,500
SHAPE02001,46.08332,11.19984,501
SHAPE02001,46.083305,11.199832,502
SHAPE02001,46.083286,11.19983,503
SHAPE02001,46.08327,11.199835,504
SHAPE02001,46.083252,11.199844,505
SHAPE02001,46.08324,11.199861,506
SHAPE02001,46.08323,11.19988,507
SHAPE02001,46.08322,11.199905,508
SHAPE02001,46.083218,11.199933,509
SHAPE02001,46.08322,11.199964,510
SHAPE02001,46.08323,11.199991,511
SHAPE02001,46.08324,11.200015,512
SHAPE02001,46.083256,11.200028,513
SHAPE02001,46.08327,11.200038,514
SHAPE02001,46.08329,11.200041,515
SHAPE02001,46.083313,11.200036,516
SHAPE02001,46.083336,11.200019,517
SHAPE02001,46.08335,11.199993,518
SHAPE02001,46.08342,11.200096,519
SHAPE02001,46.083504,11.200173,520
SHAPE02001,46.084007,11.200548,521
SHAPE02001,46.085022,11.201744,522
SHAPE02001,46.085384,11.202148,523
SHAPE02001,46.085854,11.202661,524
SHAPE02001,46.08607,11.202923,525
SHAPE02001,46.08607,11.202923,526
SHAPE02001,46.086243,11.20313,527
SHAPE02001,46.086407,11.203352,528
SHAPE02001,46.086514,11.203648,529
SHAPE02001,46.086548,11.203776,530
SHAPE02001,46.086575,11.203952,531
SHAPE02001,46.086597,11.204224,532
SHAPE02001,46.08662,11.204617,533
SHAPE02001,46.08666,11.204973,534
SHAPE02001,46.08677,11.205429,535
SHAPE02001,46.08687,11.205739,536
SHAPE02001,46.086906,11.205883,537
SHAPE02001,46.086945,11.205985,538
SHAPE02001,46.086987,11.206083,539
SHAPE02001,46.086994,11.206193,540
SHAPE02001,46.087032,11.20628,541
SHAPE02001,46.087074,11.206324,542
SHAPE02001,46.08712,11.206344,543
SHAPE02001,46.08718,11.206339,544
SHAPE02001,46.087254,11.206279,545
SHAPE02001,46.087288,11.206203,546
SHAPE02001,46.0873,11.206106,547
SHAPE02001,46.087288,11.206037,548
SHAPE02001,46.087296,11.205796,549
SHAPE02001,46.087364,11.205502,550
SHAPE02001,46.087418,11.2053,551
SHAPE02001,46.087505,11.205133,552
SHAPE02001,46.0876,11.20503,553
SHAPE02001,46.087746,11.204915,554
SHAPE02001,46.088573,11.204653,555
SHAPE02001,46.088802,11.204533,556
SHAPE02001,46.088917,11.204473,557
SHAPE02001,46.089684,11.204053,558
SHAPE02001,46.090176,11.203843,559
SHAPE02001,46.09043,11.203778,560
SHAPE02001,46.09047,11.203759,561
SHAPE02001,46.09072,11.203696,562
SHAPE02001,46.091022,11.203624,563
SHAPE02001,46.09147,11.203541,564
SHAPE02001,46.091766,11.203603,565
SHAPE02001,46.091965,11.203719,566
SHAPE02001,46.092182,11.203958,567
SHAPE02001,46.09233,11.204236,568
SHAPE02001,46.092674,11.205293,569
SHAPE02001,46.092796,11.205667,570
SHAPE02001,46.093166,11.206505,571
SHAPE02001,46.093334,11.206802,572
SHAPE02001,46.09351,11.207027,573
SHAPE02001,46.093613,11.207129,574
SHAPE02001,46.093727,11.207205,575
SHAPE02001,46.09393,11.207296,576
SHAPE02001,46.09421,11.207317,577
SHAPE02001,46.094456,11.207254,578
SHAPE02001,46.095196,11.207025,579
SHAPE02001,46.095844,11.206819,580
SHAPE02001,46.096115,11.206726,581
SHAPE02001,46.096306,11.206628,582
SHAPE02001,46.09661,11.206352,583
SHAPE02001,46.096966,11.205924,584
SHAPE02001,46.097076,11.205825,585
SHAPE02001,46.097187,11.205772,586
SHAPE02001,46.097324,11.205726,587
SHAPE02001,46.09747,11.20572,588
SHAPE02001,46.097683,11.205789,589
SHAPE02001,46.09785,11.205932,590
SHAPE02001,46.097973,11.20608,591
SHAPE02001,46.09804,11.206201,592
SHAPE02001,46.0982,11.206511,593
SHAPE02001,46.098324,11.206691,594
SHAPE02001,46.098442,11.206787,595
SHAPE02001,46.098534,11.206821,596
SHAPE02001,46.09863,11.206835,597
SHAPE02001,46.09878,11.206793,598
SHAPE02001,46.099197,11.206541,599
SHAPE02001,46.099354,11.206484,600
SHAPE02001,46.09951,11.206455,601
SHAPE02001,46.099815,11.206459,602
SHAPE02001,46.100056,11.206448,603
SHAPE02001,46.100586,11.206413,604
SHAPE02001,46.100853,11.206476,605
SHAPE02001,46.101147,11.2066,606
SHAPE02001,46.102486,11.20702,607
SHAPE02001,46.10357,11.207114,608
SHAPE02001,46.10478,11.207406,609
SHAPE02001,46.10502,11.207479,610
SHAPE02001,46.105244,11.207609,611
SHAPE02001,46.105396,11.207697,612
SHAPE02001,46.105534,11.207804,613
SHAPE02001,46.10588,11.208199,614
SHAPE02001,46.10615,11.208537,615
SHAPE02001,46.106297,11.208632,616
SHAPE02001,46.10646,11.20867,617
SHAPE02001,46.10668,11.208626,618
SHAPE02001,46.10688,11.208474,619
SHAPE02001,46.107224,11.208084,620
SHAPE02001,46.10739,11.207921,621
SHAPE02001,46.10761,11.207768,622
SHAPE02001,46.107914,11.20768,623
SHAPE02001,46.10823,11.207661,624
SHAPE02001,46.10847,11.207696,625
SHAPE02001,46.108673,11.207788,626
SHAPE02001,46.10895,11.207996,627
SHAPE02001,46.109154,11.208145,628
SHAPE02001,46.10967,11.208529,629
SHAPE02001,46.109833,11.208646,630
SHAPE02001,46.110878,11.209393,631
SHAPE02001,46.11127,11.20972,632
SHAPE02001,46.111607,11.210122,633
SHAPE02001,46.11182,11.210397,634
SHAPE02001,46.11182,11.210397,635
SHAPE02001,46.11198,11.210605,636
SHAPE02001,46.11214,11.210805,637
SHAPE02001,46.112526,11.211297,638
SHAPE02001,46.11283,11.21172,639
SHAPE02001,46.11308,11.212211,640
SHAPE02001,46.113873,11.214173,641
SHAPE02001,46.113987,11.214396,642
SHAPE02001,46.114147,11.214588,643
SHAPE02001,46.11433,11.214709,644
SHAPE02001,46.11515,11.214941,645
SHAPE02001,46.115345,11.215052,646
SHAPE02001,46.115414,11.215091,647
SHAPE02001,46.115627,11.215257,648
SHAPE02001,46.11584,11.215405,649
SHAPE02001,46.11624,11.215686,650
SHAPE02001,46.11643,11.215802,651
SHAPE02001,46.116646,11.215901,652
SHAPE02001,46.1171,11.216079,653
SHAPE02001,46.118084,11.21649,654
SHAPE02001,46.11832,11.216567,655
SHAPE02001,46.118534,11.216581,656
SHAPE02001,46.118935,11.216569,657
SHAPE02001,46.119328,11.216485,658
SHAPE02001,46.11948,11.216496,659
SHAPE02001,46.119488,11.216565,660
SHAPE02001,46.119507,11.216628,661
SHAPE02001,46.119545,11.216677,662
SHAPE02001,46.119587,11.216707,663
SHAPE02001,46.119633,11.216716,664
SHAPE02001,46.11968,11.216704,665
SHAPE02001,46.119717,11.216674,666
SHAPE02001,46.11975,11.216628,667
SHAPE02001,46.11977,11.216569,668
SHAPE02001,46.119778,11.216504,669
SHAPE02001,46.119774,11.216438,670
SHAPE02001,46.11975,11.216374,671
SHAPE02001,46.119717,11.216325,672
SHAPE02001,46.11967,11.216293,673
SHAPE02001,46.119625,11.216285,674
SHAPE02001,46.119576,11.216299,675
SHAPE02001,46.119522,11.216203,676
SHAPE02001,46.119476,11.216141,677
SHAPE02001,46.119415,11.216104,678
SHAPE02001,46.119312,11.216101,679
SHAPE02001,46.11914,11.216175,680
SHAPE02001,46.11914,11.216175,681
SHAPE02001,46.118916,11.216272,682
SHAPE02001,46.118732,11.2163,683
SHAPE02001,46.118557,11.216288,684
SHAPE02001,46.11831,11.216208,685
SHAPE02001,46.11749,11.215627,686
SHAPE02001,46.116703,11.215035,687
SHAPE02001,46.116104,11.214339,688
SHAPE02001,46.115974,11.21405,689
SHAPE02001,46.11595,11.213928,690
SHAPE02001,46.11591,11.213669,691
SHAPE02001,46.11577,11.212907,692
SHAPE02001,46.11573,11.2127,693
SHAPE02001,46.115753,11.212507,694
SHAPE02001,46.115845,11.212409,695
SHAPE02001,46.115955,11.212444,696
SHAPE02001,46.11646,11.213189,697
SHAPE02001,46.116714,11.213326,698
SHAPE02001,46.117004,11.213419,699
SHAPE02001,46.117245,11.213496,700
SHAPE02001,46.117496,11.213578,701
SHAPE02001,46.11766,11.213628,702
SHAPE02001,46.117798,11.213649,703
SHAPE02001,46.117905,11.213654,704
SHAPE02001,46.118,11.213635,705
SHAPE02001,46.118183,11.213573,706
SHAPE02001,46.11836,11.213441,707
SHAPE02001,46.11842,11.213366,708
SHAPE02001,46.118477,11.213299,709
SHAPE02001,46.118603,11.2131,710
SHAPE02001,46.118896,11.212584,711
SHAPE02001,46.118984,11.212436,712
SHAPE02001,46.119007,11.212391,713
SHAPE02001,46.11911,11.2121,714
SHAPE02001,46.119106,11.211945,715
SHAPE02001,46.1191,11.211823,716
SHAPE02001,46.11896,11.211521,717
SHAPE02001,46.11868,11.211151,718
SHAPE02001,46.11848,11.210748,719
SHAPE02001,46.118317,11.210121,720
SHAPE02001,46.11818,11.20965,721
SHAPE02001,46.118084,11.209278,722
SHAPE02001,46.118053,11.209065,723
SHAPE02001,46.118004,11.20874,724
SHAPE02001,46.118,11.208109,725
SHAPE02001,46.118,11.208109,726
SHAPE02001,46.118,11.207804,727
SHAPE02001,46.117996,11.207573,728
SHAPE02001,46.117935,11.207531,729
SHAPE02001,46.11785,11.207485,730
SHAPE02001,46.117714,11.207395,731
SHAPE02001,46.117336,11.207227,732
SHAPE02001,46.11716,11.206999,733
SHAPE02001,46.116955,11.206656,734
SHAPE02001,46.11695,11.206626,735
SHAPE02001,46.1169,11.206472,736
SHAPE02001,46.116886,11.206363,737
SHAPE02001,46.116905,11.206256,738
SHAPE02001,46.117,11.205976,739
SHAPE02001,46.117046,11.205892,740
SHAPE02001,46.11715,11.205673,741
SHAPE02001,46.11748,11.205678,742
SHAPE02001,46.11757,11.205661,743
SHAPE02001,46.117683,11.205647,744
SHAPE02001,46.117683,11.205647,745
SHAPE02001,46.117977,11.205608,746
SHAPE02001,46.118103,11.205593,747
SHAPE02001,46.118168,11.20556,748
SHAPE02001,46.11836,11.205482,749
SHAPE02001,46.1185,11.2055,750
SHAPE02001,46.11884,11.205588,751
SHAPE02001,46.118916,11.205656,752
SHAPE02001,46.118988,11.2058,753
SHAPE02001,46.1191,11.205997,754
SHAPE02001,46.119232,11.206265,755
SHAPE02001,46.119385,11.206572,756
SHAPE02001,46.119484,11.206796,757
SHAPE02001,46.11971,11.207474,758
SHAPE02001,46.119843,11.207723,759
SHAPE02001,46.120014,11.207981,760
SHAPE02001,46.120037,11.208014,761
SHAPE02001,46.120277,11.208417,762
SHAPE02001,46.120277,11.208417,763
SHAPE02001,46.120346,11.208529,764
SHAPE02001,46.120716,11.209045,765
SHAPE02001,46.120895,11.209279,766
SHAPE02001,46.120895,11.209408,767
SHAPE02001,46.12089,11.209537,768
SHAPE02001,46.12086,11.209665,769
SHAPE02001,46.120815,11.209771,770
SHAPE02001,46.12072,11.209953,771
SHAPE02001,46.120636,11.210117,772
SHAPE02001,46.12057,11.210282,773
SHAPE02001,46.12048,11.210588,774
SHAPE02001,46.120426,11.210773,775
SHAPE02001,46.120323,11.210992,776
SHAPE02001,46.12025,11.211128,777
SHAPE02001,46.120213,11.211144,778
SHAPE02001,46.119846,11.211296,779
SHAPE02001,46.1196,11.211405,780
SHAPE02001,46.119373,11.211533,781
SHAPE02001,46.119286,11.211625,782
SHAPE02001,46.11924,11.211723,783
SHAPE02001,46.1191,11.211823,784
SHAPE02001,46.119106,11.211945,785
SHAPE02001,46.11911,11.2121,786
SHAPE02001,46.119007,11.212391,787
SHAPE02001,46.118984,11.212436,788
SHAPE02001,46.118896,11.212584,789
SHAPE02001,46.118603,11.2131,790
SHAPE02001,46.118477,11.213299,791
SHAPE02001,46.11842,11.213366,792
SHAPE02001,46.11836,11.213441,793
SHAPE02001,46.118183,11.213573,794
SHAPE02001,46.118,11.213635,795
SHAPE02001,46.117905,11.213654,796
SHAPE02001,46.117798,11.213649,797
SHAPE02001,46.11766,11.213628,798
SHAPE02001,46.117496,11.213578,799
SHAPE02001,46.117245,11.213496,800
SHAPE02001,46.117004,11.213419,801
SHAPE02001,46.116714,11.213326,802
SHAPE02001,46.11646,11.213189,803
SHAPE02001,46.115955,11.212444,804
SHAPE02001,46.115845,11.212409,805
SHAPE02001,46.115753,11.212507,806
SHAPE02001,46.11573,11.2127,807
SHAPE02001,46.11577,11.212907,808
SHAPE02001,46.11591,11.213669,809
SHAPE02001,46.11595,11.213928,810
SHAPE02001,46.115974,11.21405,811
SHAPE02001,46.116104,11.214339,812
SHAPE02001,46.116703,11.215035,813
SHAPE02001,46.11749,11.215627,814
SHAPE02001,46.11831,11.216208,815
SHAPE02001,46.118557,11.216288,816
SHAPE02001,46.118732,11.2163,817
SHAPE02001,46.118916,11.216272,818
SHAPE02001,46.119312,11.216101,819
SHAPE02001,46.119415,11.216104,820
SHAPE02001,46.119476,11.216141,821
SHAPE02001,46.119522,11.216203,822
SHAPE02001,46.119576,11.216299,823
SHAPE02001,46.119537,11.216331,824
SHAPE02001,46.119507,11.216376,825
SHAPE02001,46.119488,11.216434,826
SHAPE02001,46.11948,11.216496,827
SHAPE02001,46.119488,11.216565,828
SHAPE02001,46.119507,11.216628,829
SHAPE02001,46.119545,11.216677,830
SHAPE02001,46.119587,11.216707,831
SHAPE02001,46.119633,11.216716,832
SHAPE02001,46.11968,11.216704,833
SHAPE02001,46.119717,11.216674,834
SHAPE02001,46.11975,11.216628,835
SHAPE02001,46.11977,11.216569,836
SHAPE02001,46.119778,11.216504,837
SHAPE02001,46.119774,11.216438,838
SHAPE02001,46.11993,11.216383,839
SHAPE02001,46.120117,11.216362,840
SHAPE02001,46.120182,11.216378,841
SHAPE02001,46.120235,11.216392,842
SHAPE02001,46.12044,11.216444,843
SHAPE02001,46.12044,11.216444,844
SHAPE02001,46.120472,11.216452,845
SHAPE02001,46.12105,11.216731,846
SHAPE02001,46.12119,11.2168,847
SHAPE02001,46.121616,11.217013,848
SHAPE02001,46.12194,11.217122,849
SHAPE02001,46.122112,11.21712,850
SHAPE02001,46.122616,11.217017,851
SHAPE02001,46.123425,11.216824,852
SHAPE02001,46.124336,11.216557,853
SHAPE02001,46.124504,11.216431,854
SHAPE02001,46.124638,11.216269,855
SHAPE02001,46.12492,11.215949,856
SHAPE02001,46.12511,11.21577,857
SHAPE02001,46.12528,11.215699,858
SHAPE02001,46.12543,11.215672,859
SHAPE02001,46.12557,11.215696,860
SHAPE02001,46.12575,11.215811,861
SHAPE02001,46.125862,11.215921,862
SHAPE02001,46.125973,11.216157,863
SHAPE02001,46.12608,11.216457,864
SHAPE02001,46.126217,11.216974,865
SHAPE02001,46.126312,11.217293,866
SHAPE02001,46.12641,11.217517,867
SHAPE02001,46.126545,11.217699,868
SHAPE02001,46.127205,11.218224,869
SHAPE02001,46.127785,11.218657,870
SHAPE02001,46.12788,11.218728,871
SHAPE02001,46.12864,11.219129,872
SHAPE02001,46.128906,11.219295,873
SHAPE02001,46.129147,11.219517,874
SHAPE02001,46.129337,11.219828,875
SHAPE02001,46.12946,11.22021,876
SHAPE02001,46.129913,11.221914,877
SHAPE02001,46.130013,11.222279,878
SHAPE02001,46.130142,11.222568,879
SHAPE02001,46.13023,11.222746,880
SHAPE02001,46.13037,11.22295,881
SHAPE02001,46.130566,11.223143,882
SHAPE02001,46.131474,11.223891,883
SHAPE02001,46.131775,11.224047,884
SHAPE02001,46.132854,11.224427,885
SHAPE02001,46.133003,11.224495,886
SHAPE02001,46.133297,11.22463,887
SHAPE02001,46.13368,11.224733,888
SHAPE02001,46.133835,11.22471,889
SHAPE02001,46.13397,11.224618,890
SHAPE02001,46.1341,11.224442,891
SHAPE02001,46.134712,11.223674,892
SHAPE02001,46.135323,11.223008,893
SHAPE02001,46.135677,11.222642,894
SHAPE02001,46.13701,11.221275,895
SHAPE02001,46.13797,11.220235,896
SHAPE02001,46.138184,11.219995,897
SHAPE02001,46.13857,11.21973,898
SHAPE02001,46.138992,11.219552,899
SHAPE02001,46.14056,11.21876,900
SHAPE02001,46.14075,11.218665,901
SHAPE02001,46.14153,11.218318,902
SHAPE02001,46.141685,11.218291,903
SHAPE02001,46.141838,11.218283,904
SHAPE02001,46.14288,11.218354,905
SHAPE02001,46.14303,11.218389,906
SHAPE02001,46.143284,11.218522,907
SHAPE02001,46.14344,11.218588,908
SHAPE02001,46.143433,11.218647,909
SHAPE02001,46.143417,11.218861,910
SHAPE02001,46.143417,11.218861,911
SHAPE02001,46.143433,11.218647,912
SHAPE02001,46.14344,11.218588,913
SHAPE02001,46.143574,11.218645,914
SHAPE02001,46.143913,11.218781,915
SHAPE02001,46.143906,11.218672,916
SHAPE02001,46.143906,11.218444,917
SHAPE02001,46.1439,11.21819,918
SHAPE02001,46.14395,11.217831,919
SHAPE02001,46.14396,11.21771,920
SHAPE02001,46.143948,11.217647,921
SHAPE02001,46.14422,11.21733,922
SHAPE02001,46.14447,11.216925,923
SHAPE02001,46.144676,11.216622,924
SHAPE02001,46.144817,11.216413,925
SHAPE02001,46.14549,11.215536,926
SHAPE02001,46.14608,11.214703,927
SHAPE02001,46.146645,11.213717,928
SHAPE02001,46.146976,11.212891,929
SHAPE02001,46.14735,11.211946,930
SHAPE02001,46.147762,11.210639,931
SHAPE02001,46.148117,11.209293,932
SHAPE02001,46.148277,11.208786,933
SHAPE02001,46.148468,11.208305,934
SHAPE02001,46.148552,11.208099,935
SHAPE02001,46.148735,11.207626,936
SHAPE02001,46.14881,11.207391,937
SHAPE02001,46.148846,11.207168,938
SHAPE02001,46.148922,11.206773,939
SHAPE02001,46.149002,11.206437,940
SHAPE02001,46.149075,11.206453,941
SHAPE02001,46.149143,11.2064,942
SHAPE02001,46.14917,11.206299,943
SHAPE02001,46.14916,11.206221,944
SHAPE02001,46.149124,11.206159,945
SHAPE02001,46.149075,11.206128,946
SHAPE02001,46.149017,11.206135,947
SHAPE02001,46.148975,11.205695,948
SHAPE02001,46.14863,11.204721,949
SHAPE02001,46.148262,11.204035,950
SHAPE02001,46.147667,11.203391,951
SHAPE02001,46.146015,11.201673,952
SHAPE02001,46.14539,11.200977,953
SHAPE02001,46.1448,11.200173,954
SHAPE02001,46.144,11.19916,955
SHAPE02001,46.143806,11.198973,956
SHAPE02001,46.143806,11.198973,957
SHAPE02001,46.143604,11.198782,958
SHAPE02001,46.14298,11.198241,959
SHAPE02001,46.142574,11.197838,960
SHAPE02001,46.1425,11.197716,961
SHAPE02001,46.142464,11.19753,962
SHAPE02001,46.142426,11.197078,963
SHAPE02001,46.14237,11.196862,964
SHAPE02001,46.142273,11.196671,965
SHAPE02001,46.142017,11.19636,966
SHAPE02001,46.141987,11.196332,967
SHAPE02001,46.141758,11.196107,968
SHAPE02001,46.141697,11.195983,969
SHAPE02001,46.141663,11.195868,970
SHAPE02001,46.141663,11.195819,971
SHAPE02001,46.141655,11.195673,972
SHAPE02001,46.14167,11.195598,973
SHAPE02001,46.141697,11.195518,974
SHAPE02001,46.14175,11.195425,975
SHAPE02001,46.141823,11.195404,976
SHAPE02001,46.142296,11.195465,977
SHAPE02001,46.142925,11.195622,978
SHAPE02001,46.14307,11.195605,979
SHAPE02001,46.143173,11.195434,980
SHAPE02001,46.143257,11.195186,981
SHAPE02001,46.143375,11.19509,982
SHAPE02001,46.143635,11.194973,983
SHAPE02001,46.143776,11.19487,984
SHAPE02001,46.143982,11.19476,985
SHAPE02001,46.1442,11.19466,986
SHAPE02001,46.144302,11.19466,987
SHAPE02001,46.144314,11.194332,988
SHAPE02001,46.144344,11.194029,989
SHAPE02001,46.144356,11.193988,990
SHAPE02001,46.14437,11.193939,991
SHAPE02001,46.14454,11.193716,992
SHAPE02001,46.14454,11.193716,993
SHAPE02001,46.144848,11.1933,994
SHAPE02001,46.14491,11.193135,995
SHAPE02001,46.14493,11.193044,996
SHAPE02001,46.145195,11.192213,997
SHAPE02001,46.14525,11.192083,998
SHAPE02001,46.14532,11.191948,999
SHAPE02001,46.14594,11.190923,1000
SHAPE02001,46.14623,11.190445,1001
SHAPE02001,46.14623,11.190445,1002
SHAPE02001,46.146297,11.190333,1003
SHAPE02001,46.146557,11.189903,1004
SHAPE02001,46.146652,11.189793,1005
SHAPE02001,46.146732,11.189723,1006
SHAPE02001,46.146805,11.189668,1007
SHAPE02001,46.14686,11.189631,1008
SHAPE02001,46.147038,11.189518,1009
SHAPE02001,46.147224,11.189376,1010
SHAPE02001,46.147305,11.189279,1011
SHAPE02001,46.147392,11.189138,1012
SHAPE02001,46.14743,11.189047,1013
SHAPE02001,46.147484,11.188918,1014
SHAPE02001,46.14776,11.188133,1015
SHAPE02001,46.147858,11.187953,1016
SHAPE02001,46.14845,11.187385,1017
SHAPE02001,46.14845,11.187385,1018
SHAPE02001,46.147858,11.187953,1019
SHAPE02001,46.14776,11.188133,1020
SHAPE02001,46.147484,11.188918,1021
SHAPE02001,46.14743,11.189047,1022
SHAPE02001,46.147392,11.189138,1023
SHAPE02001,46.147305,11.189279,1024
SHAPE02001,46.147224,11.189376,1025
SHAPE02001,46.147038,11.189518,1026
SHAPE02001,46.14686,11.189631,1027
SHAPE02001,46.146805,11.189668,1028
SHAPE02001,46.146732,11.189723,1029
SHAPE02001,46.146652,11.189793,1030
SHAPE02001,46.146557,11.189903,1031
SHAPE02001,46.146297,11.190333,1032
SHAPE02001,46.14594,11.190923,1033
SHAPE02001,46.14532,11.191948,1034
SHAPE02001,46.14525,11.192083,1035
SHAPE02001,46.145195,11.192213,1036
SHAPE02001,46.14493,11.193044,1037
SHAPE02001,46.14491,11.193135,1038
SHAPE02001,46.144848,11.1933,1039
SHAPE02001,46.14437,11.193939,1040
SHAPE02001,46.144356,11.193988,1041
SHAPE02001,46.144344,11.194029,1042
SHAPE02001,46.144314,11.194332,1043
SHAPE02001,46.144302,11.19466,1044
SHAPE02001,46.144356,11.194749,1045
SHAPE02001,46.14436,11.194806,1046
SHAPE02001,46.14436,11.194905,1047
SHAPE02001,46.14436,11.194986,1048
SHAPE02001,46.14435,11.195103,1049
SHAPE02001,46.144314,11.195313,1050
SHAPE02001,46.144268,11.195527,1051
SHAPE02001,46.144238,11.195706,1052
SHAPE02001,46.144184,11.195858,1053
SHAPE02001,46.144154,11.195963,1054
SHAPE02001,46.14415,11.196024,1055
SHAPE02001,46.144157,11.19611,1056
SHAPE02001,46.14419,11.196224,1057
SHAPE02001,46.14424,11.196357,1058
SHAPE02001,46.144306,11.196483,1059
SHAPE02001,46.14443,11.196632,1060
SHAPE02001,46.144466,11.196713,1061
SHAPE02001,46.14447,11.196805,1062
SHAPE02001,46.14444,11.196889,1063
SHAPE02001,46.144375,11.19698,1064
SHAPE02001,46.144238,11.197101,1065
SHAPE02001,46.144073,11.197197,1066
SHAPE02001,46.14388,11.19725,1067
SHAPE02001,46.143837,11.197285,1068
SHAPE02001,46.143814,11.197327,1069
SHAPE02001,46.143806,11.197379,1070
SHAPE02001,46.143818,11.197452,1071
SHAPE02001,46.143982,11.197701,1072
SHAPE02001,46.14426,11.198084,1073
SHAPE02001,46.14453,11.198438,1074
SHAPE02001,46.14469,11.198781,1075
SHAPE02001,46.144867,11.199315,1076
SHAPE02001,46.14495,11.199727,1077
SHAPE02001,46.14511,11.200267,1078
SHAPE02001,46.145325,11.200762,1079
SHAPE02001,46.14539,11.200977,1080
SHAPE02001,46.146015,11.201673,1081
SHAPE02001,46.147667,11.203391,1082
SHAPE02001,46.148262,11.204035,1083
SHAPE02001,46.14863,11.204721,1084
SHAPE02001,46.148975,11.205695,1085
SHAPE02001,46.149017,11.206135,1086
SHAPE02001,46.148964,11.20619,1087
SHAPE02001,46.14894,11.206279,1088
SHAPE02001,46.148956,11.206371,1089
SHAPE02001,46.149002,11.206437,1090
SHAPE02001,46.148922,11.206773,1091
SHAPE02001,46.148846,11.207168,1092
SHAPE02001,46.14881,11.207391,1093
SHAPE02001,46.148735,11.207626,1094
SHAPE02001,46.148552,11.208099,1095
SHAPE02001,46.148468,11.208305,1096
SHAPE02001,46.148277,11.208786,1097
SHAPE02001,46.148117,11.209293,1098
SHAPE02001,46.147762,11.210639,1099
SHAPE02001,46.14735,11.211946,1100
SHAPE02001,46.146976,11.212891,1101
SHAPE02001,46.146645,11.213717,1102
SHAPE02001,46.14608,11.214703,1103
SHAPE02001,46.14549,11.215536,1104
SHAPE02001,46.144817,11.216413,1105
SHAPE02001,46.144676,11.216622,1106
SHAPE02001,46.14447,11.216925,1107
SHAPE02001,46.14422,11.21733,1108
SHAPE02001,46.143948,11.217647,1109
SHAPE02001,46.14396,11.21771,1110
SHAPE02001,46.14395,11.217831,1111
SHAPE02001,46.1439,11.21819,1112
SHAPE02001,46.143906,11.218444,1113
SHAPE02001,46.143906,11.218672,1114
SHAPE02001,46.143913,11.218781,1115
SHAPE02001,46.144184,11.218917,1116
SHAPE02001,46.14458,11.219205,1117
SHAPE02001,46.14458,11.219205,1118
SHAPE02001,46.144657,11.219254,1119
SHAPE02001,46.14503,11.219471,1120
SHAPE02001,46.145462,11.219722,1121
SHAPE02001,46.14573,11.219872,1122
SHAPE02001,46.145893,11.219921,1123
SHAPE02001,46.145927,11.219928,1124
SHAPE02001,46.14599,11.219938,1125
SHAPE02001,46.14616,11.21994,1126
SHAPE02001,46.146347,11.219925,1127
SHAPE02001,46.146866,11.2199,1128
SHAPE02001,46.14716,11.219831,1129
SHAPE02001,46.14733,11.219695,1130
SHAPE02001,46.147736,11.21938,1131
SHAPE02001,46.147907,11.2193,1132
SHAPE02001,46.148075,11.219267,1133
SHAPE02001,46.148224,11.219264,1134
SHAPE02001,46.148464,11.219357,1135
SHAPE02001,46.14862,11.219467,1136
SHAPE02001,46.148804,11.21964,1137
SHAPE02001,46.14896,11.21987,1138
SHAPE02001,46.149094,11.220144,1139
SHAPE02001,46.149197,11.220437,1140
SHAPE02001,46.149536,11.221431,1141
SHAPE02001,46.149586,11.221549,1142
SHAPE02001,46.149586,11.221549,1143
SHAPE02001,46.149708,11.221838,1144
SHAPE02001,46.14985,11.222029,1145
SHAPE02001,46.149918,11.222123,1146
SHAPE02001,46.150208,11.22253,1147
SHAPE02001,46.15033,11.222711,1148
SHAPE02001,46.15049,11.222959,1149
SHAPE02001,46.15084,11.2237,1150
SHAPE02001,46.150852,11.223723,1151
SHAPE02001,46.15104,11.224086,1152
SHAPE02001,46.151054,11.224113,1153
SHAPE02001,46.151226,11.224355,1154
SHAPE02001,46.151432,11.224617,1155
SHAPE02001,46.153004,11.226361,1156
SHAPE02001,46.153484,11.226943,1157
SHAPE02001,46.153576,11.227073,1158
SHAPE02001,46.15369,11.227236,1159
SHAPE02001,46.154068,11.228209,1160
SHAPE02001,46.154346,11.228719,1161
SHAPE02001,46.154457,11.228869,1162
SHAPE02001,46.15496,11.229537,1163
SHAPE02001,46.155273,11.229845,1164
SHAPE02001,46.155754,11.230319,1165
SHAPE02001,46.156063,11.230527,1166
SHAPE02001,46.156082,11.230515,1167
SHAPE02001,46.156082,11.230515,1168
SHAPE02001,46.156063,11.230527,1169
SHAPE02001,46.15715,11.231264,1170
SHAPE02001,46.157448,11.231468,1171
SHAPE02001,46.15823,11.232042,1172
SHAPE02001,46.15851,11.23232,1173
SHAPE02001,46.158684,11.232539,1174
SHAPE02001,46.159004,11.232963,1175
SHAPE02001,46.159054,11.233024,1176
SHAPE02001,46.159054,11.233024,1177
SHAPE02001,46.159256,11.233282,1178
SHAPE02001,46.159275,11.233309,1179
SHAPE02001,46.159492,11.233587,1180
SHAPE02001,46.160004,11.234201,1181
SHAPE02001,46.16019,11.234372,1182
SHAPE02001,46.160217,11.234412,1183
SHAPE02001,46.16025,11.234469,1184
SHAPE02001,46.160355,11.2347,1185
SHAPE02001,46.16042,11.234932,1186
SHAPE02001,46.1605,11.235595,1187
SHAPE02001,46.160545,11.235929,1188
SHAPE02001,46.16057,11.236309,1189
SHAPE02001,46.16053,11.236637,1190
SHAPE02001,46.16043,11.236857,1191
SHAPE02001,46.16024,11.237169,1192
SHAPE02001,46.16019,11.237304,1193
SHAPE02001,46.160175,11.237454,1194
SHAPE02001,46.1602,11.237641,1195
SHAPE02001,46.160267,11.23796,1196
SHAPE02001,46.16034,11.238278,1197
SHAPE02001,46.16039,11.238507,1198
SHAPE02001,46.160442,11.238639,1199
SHAPE02001,46.160522,11.238769,1200
SHAPE02001,46.160606,11.238845,1201
SHAPE02001,46.160973,11.23906,1202
SHAPE02001,46.161175,11.23922,1203
SHAPE02001,46.161335,11.239367,1204
SHAPE02001,46.161762,11.239905,1205
SHAPE02001,46.161972,11.240125,1206
SHAPE02001,46.162815,11.240935,1207
SHAPE02001,46.162884,11.240981,1208
SHAPE02001,46.162884,11.240981,1209
SHAPE02001,46.1631,11.241129,1210
SHAPE02001,46.163654,11.241508,1211
SHAPE02001,46.164158,11.241956,1212
SHAPE02001,46.164345,11.242204,1213
SHAPE02001,46.164833,11.243023,1214
SHAPE02001,46.164925,11.243095,1215
SHAPE02001,46.165184,11.243298,1216
SHAPE02001,46.16568,11.243642,1217
SHAPE02001,46.165844,11.243715,1218
SHAPE02001,46.16615,11.243852,1219
SHAPE02001,46.166214,11.243896,1220
SHAPE02001,46.166214,11.243896,1221
SHAPE02001,46.16631,11.243965,1222
SHAPE02001,46.166576,11.244223,1223
SHAPE02001,46.166695,11.244462,1224
SHAPE02001,46.166904,11.245121,1225
SHAPE02001,46.16706,11.24551,1226
SHAPE02001,46.167347,11.24629,1227
SHAPE02001,46.16752,11.246688,1228
SHAPE02001,46.167694,11.246906,1229
SHAPE02001,46.167866,11.247056,1230
SHAPE02001,46.167988,11.247081,1231
SHAPE02001,46.168068,11.247097,1232
SHAPE02001,46.168247,11.247123,1233
SHAPE02001,46.16924,11.247268,1234
SHAPE02001,46.169334,11.247244,1235
SHAPE02001,46.169853,11.246986,1236
SHAPE02001,46.169956,11.246953,1237
SHAPE02001,46.170048,11.246953,1238
SHAPE02001,46.17029,11.247004,1239
SHAPE02001,46.17078,11.247177,1240
SHAPE02001,46.17078,11.247177,1241
SHAPE02001,46.170837,11.24718,1242
SHAPE02001,46.171013,11.247168,1243
SHAPE02001,46.1712,11.247116,1244
SHAPE02001,46.17144,11.246913,1245
SHAPE02001,46.171597,11.246776,1246
SHAPE02001,46.171753,11.246719,1247
SHAPE02001,46.171906,11.246729,1248
SHAPE02001,46.17206,11.246793,1249
SHAPE02001,46.17218,11.246924,1250
SHAPE02001,46.172276,11.247089,1251
SHAPE02001,46.17238,11.247313,1252
SHAPE02001,46.172485,11.247575,1253
SHAPE02001,46.172554,11.247736,1254
SHAPE02001,46.1727,11.248111,1255
SHAPE02001,46.172775,11.248256,1256
SHAPE02001,46.1728,11.248302,1257
SHAPE02001,46.17292,11.248444,1258
SHAPE02001,46.172993,11.248479,1259
SHAPE02001,46.173054,11.24848,1260
SHAPE02001,46.173157,11.248474,1261
SHAPE02001,46.173286,11.248425,1262
SHAPE02001,46.173485,11.248322,1263
SHAPE02001,46.17386,11.248089,1264
SHAPE02001,46.174194,11.247884,1265
SHAPE02001,46.174404,11.247856,1266
SHAPE02001,46.17455,11.247944,1267
SHAPE02001,46.174652,11.248027,1268
SHAPE02001,46.174732,11.248165,1269
SHAPE02001,46.17483,11.248495,1270
SHAPE02001,46.17488,11.248854,1271
SHAPE02001,46.174946,11.249267,1272
SHAPE02001,46.17506,11.249994,1273
SHAPE02001,46.17511,11.25044,1274
SHAPE02001,46.17521,11.250871,1275
SHAPE02001,46.17531,11.251046,1276
SHAPE02001,46.17545,11.251199,1277
SHAPE02001,46.175552,11.251243,1278
SHAPE02001,46.175663,11.251248,1279
SHAPE02001,46.17575,11.251245,1280
SHAPE02001,46.175873,11.25119,1281
SHAPE02001,46.176155,11.250899,1282
SHAPE02001,46.176273,11.250826,1283
SHAPE02001,46.176422,11.250759,1284
SHAPE02001,46.176598,11.250754,1285
SHAPE02001,46.17671,11.250791,1286
SHAPE02001,46.176857,11.250872,1287
SHAPE02001,46.17714,11.251174,1288
SHAPE02001,46.177475,11.251568,1289
SHAPE02001,46.17811,11.252328,1290
SHAPE02001,46.178665,11.253033,1291
SHAPE02001,46.178825,11.253233,1292
SHAPE02001,46.179176,11.253676,1293
SHAPE02001,46.17976,11.254502,1294
SHAPE02001,46.179974,11.254971,1295
SHAPE02001,46.180065,11.255547,1296
SHAPE02001,46.180058,11.255905,1297
SHAPE02001,46.18002,11.256198,1298
SHAPE02001,46.179882,11.256657,1299
SHAPE02001,46.17982,11.257328,1300
SHAPE02001,46.179993,11.258019,1301
SHAPE02001,46.180054,11.257982,1302
SHAPE02001,46.180054,11.257982,1303
SHAPE02001,46.179993,11.258019,1304
SHAPE02001,46.18009,11.258215,1305
SHAPE02001,46.180187,11.258505,1306
SHAPE02001,46.18054,11.25946,1307
SHAPE02001,46.18085,11.259917,1308
SHAPE02001,46.180923,11.260089,1309
SHAPE02001,46.18097,11.260317,1310
SHAPE02001,46.180943,11.260583,1311
SHAPE02001,46.180428,11.262395,1312
SHAPE02001,46.180393,11.262697,1313
SHAPE02001,46.18039,11.26291,1314
SHAPE02001,46.18043,11.263103,1315
SHAPE02001,46.180553,11.263253,1316
SHAPE02001,46.180927,11.263493,1317
SHAPE02001,46.180954,11.263509,1318
SHAPE02001,46.180992,11.263536,1319
SHAPE02001,46.18124,11.263602,1320
SHAPE02001,46.181465,11.26355,1321
SHAPE02001,46.181625,11.263452,1322
SHAPE02001,46.181713,11.263364,1323
SHAPE02001,46.181858,11.263103,1324
SHAPE02001,46.181984,11.262662,1325
SHAPE02001,46.182137,11.262225,1326
SHAPE02001,46.182247,11.262055,1327
SHAPE02001,46.18245,11.261923,1328
SHAPE02001,46.182636,11.261872,1329
SHAPE02001,46.182823,11.261798,1330
SHAPE02001,46.182983,11.261686,1331
SHAPE02001,46.183117,11.261509,1332
SHAPE02001,46.18318,11.261375,1333
SHAPE02001,46.183224,11.261182,1334
SHAPE02001,46.183216,11.26094,1335
SHAPE02001,46.18318,11.260544,1336
SHAPE02001,46.18322,11.259496,1337
SHAPE02001,46.18322,11.25932,1338
SHAPE02001,46.183243,11.258894,1339
SHAPE02001,46.18326,11.258772,1340
SHAPE02001,46.183308,11.258603,1341
SHAPE02001,46.183388,11.258448,1342
SHAPE02001,46.183525,11.258309,1343
SHAPE02001,46.183704,11.2582,1344
SHAPE02001,46.183846,11.25809,1345
SHAPE02001,46.183903,11.257957,1346
SHAPE02001,46.18393,11.257792,1347
SHAPE02001,46.183945,11.257619,1348
SHAPE02001,46.183983,11.25737,1349
SHAPE02001,46.184063,11.257151,1350
SHAPE02001,46.184155,11.25703,1351
SHAPE02001,46.18428,11.256928,1352
SHAPE02001,46.184387,11.25687,1353
SHAPE02001,46.18468,11.256731,1354
SHAPE02001,46.185028,11.256561,1355
SHAPE02001,46.185207,11.256582,1356
SHAPE02001,46.185215,11.256583,1357
SHAPE02001,46.185425,11.256745,1358
SHAPE02001,46.185616,11.256968,1359
SHAPE02001,46.185726,11.257097,1360
SHAPE02001,46.18594,11.257267,1361
SHAPE02001,46.186108,11.257339,1362
SHAPE02001,46.18625,11.257465,1363
SHAPE02001,46.186474,11.257873,1364
SHAPE02001,46.186584,11.258049,1365
SHAPE02001,46.186676,11.258136,1366
SHAPE02001,46.186756,11.258169,1367
SHAPE02001,46.186863,11.2582,1368
SHAPE02001,46.187046,11.258269,1369
SHAPE02001,46.18735,11.258343,1370
SHAPE02001,46.187416,11.258371,1371
SHAPE02001,46.187458,11.258392,1372
SHAPE02001,46.187458,11.258392,1373
SHAPE02001,46.187553,11.258442,1374
SHAPE02001,46.187653,11.258529,1375
SHAPE02001,46.187912,11.258866,1376
SHAPE02001,46.18794,11.25889,1377
SHAPE02001,46.18806,11.258944,1378
SHAPE02001,46.188232,11.258928,1379
SHAPE02001,46.188435,11.258842,1380
SHAPE02001,46.188576,11.258755,1381
SHAPE02001,46.188866,11.258435,1382
SHAPE02001,46.189102,11.258297,1383
SHAPE02001,46.18939,11.258324,1384
SHAPE02001,46.18958,11.258342,1385
SHAPE02001,46.189682,11.258358,1386
SHAPE02001,46.190178,11.258458,1387
SHAPE02001,46.19117,11.258636,1388
SHAPE02001,46.19129,11.258687,1389
SHAPE02001,46.19138,11.258759,1390
SHAPE02001,46.191498,11.25892,1391
SHAPE02001,46.19151,11.25894,1392
SHAPE02001,46.1916,11.259121,1393
SHAPE02001,46.19175,11.259425,1394
SHAPE02001,46.19178,11.259489,1395
SHAPE02001,46.191853,11.259613,1396
SHAPE02001,46.191853,11.259613,1397
SHAPE02001,46.191956,11.259797,1398
SHAPE02001,46.192284,11.260079,1399
SHAPE02001,46.19266,11.260342,1400
SHAPE02001,46.192745,11.260375,1401
SHAPE02001,46.19285,11.260387,1402
SHAPE02001,46.19297,11.260358,1403
SHAPE02001,46.193073,11.260289,1404
SHAPE02001,46.19325,11.2601,1405
SHAPE02001,46.193348,11.259836,1406
SHAPE02001,46.193447,11.259307,1407
SHAPE02001,46.19361,11.25905,1408
SHAPE02001,46.193707,11.258932,1409
SHAPE02001,46.193848,11.258843,1410
SHAPE02001,46.194027,11.258831,1411
SHAPE02001,46.19498,11.258771,1412
SHAPE02001,46.19565,11.258701,1413
SHAPE02001,46.19602,11.258608,1414
SHAPE02001,46.196163,11.258583,1415
SHAPE02001,46.196163,11.258583,1416
SHAPE02001,46.196198,11.258577,1417
SHAPE02001,46.196396,11.258543,1418
SHAPE02001,46.196815,11.258458,1419
SHAPE02001,46.197823,11.258351,1420
SHAPE02001,46.197983,11.258327,1421
SHAPE02001,46.19814,11.258327,1422
SHAPE02001,46.198536,11.258392,1423
SHAPE02001,46.19874,11.258433,1424
SHAPE02001,46.198914,11.25849,1425
SHAPE02001,46.199028,11.258567,1426
SHAPE02001,46.19912,11.258666,1427
SHAPE02001,46.199272,11.258893,1428
SHAPE02001,46.199356,11.259157,1429
SHAPE02001,46.199383,11.259294,1430
SHAPE02001,46.199406,11.259417,1431
SHAPE02001,46.199398,11.259965,1432
SHAPE02001,46.19936,11.261893,1433
SHAPE02001,46.199352,11.262275,1434
SHAPE02001,46.199333,11.262592,1435
SHAPE02001,46.199284,11.262901,1436
SHAPE02001,46.19925,11.262973,1437
SHAPE02001,46.199146,11.263205,1438
SHAPE02001,46.198963,11.263527,1439
SHAPE02001,46.198776,11.263966,1440
SHAPE02001,46.198723,11.264297,1441
SHAPE02001,46.198677,11.264884,1442
SHAPE02001,46.198605,11.2657,1443
SHAPE02001,46.198532,11.266555,1444
SHAPE02001,46.198578,11.266987,1445
SHAPE02001,46.198727,11.267397,1446
SHAPE02001,46.199265,11.2688,1447
SHAPE02001,46.199375,11.269182,1448
SHAPE02001,46.199432,11.269528,1449
SHAPE02001,46.19954,11.270274,1450
SHAPE02001,46.19961,11.270947,1451
SHAPE02001,46.199696,11.27169,1452
SHAPE02001,46.199673,11.272149,1453
SHAPE02001,46.199547,11.272787,1454
SHAPE02001,46.19941,11.273203,1455
SHAPE02001,46.19933,11.273532,1456
SHAPE02001,46.199356,11.273844,1457
SHAPE02001,46.19947,11.274133,1458
SHAPE02001,46.199615,11.274255,1459
SHAPE02001,46.199768,11.274343,1460
SHAPE02001,46.200226,11.27455,1461
SHAPE02001,46.200626,11.274774,1462
SHAPE02001,46.200787,11.274896,1463
SHAPE02001,46.20092,11.275013,1464
SHAPE02001,46.201042,11.275203,1465
SHAPE02001,46.201347,11.275988,1466
SHAPE02001,46.202015,11.276927,1467
SHAPE02001,46.202377,11.278257,1468
SHAPE02001,46.20263,11.278706,1469
SHAPE02001,46.203285,11.279208,1470
SHAPE02001,46.203487,11.279705,1471
SHAPE02001,46.20367,11.28024,1472
SHAPE02001,46.203953,11.280654,1473
SHAPE02001,46.20419,11.280832,1474
SHAPE02001,46.20484,11.281243,1475
SHAPE02001,46.20499,11.281432,1476
SHAPE02001,46.205082,11.281631,1477
SHAPE02001,46.20514,11.28189,1478
SHAPE02001,46.20514,11.282231,1479
SHAPE02001,46.20509,11.282476,1480
SHAPE02001,46.2049,11.283497,1481
SHAPE02001,46.20481,11.283948,1482
SHAPE02001,46.204594,11.28449,1483
SHAPE02001,46.203876,11.286191,1484
SHAPE02001,46.203617,11.286875,1485
SHAPE02001,46.20359,11.287023,1486
SHAPE02001,46.203575,11.287187,1487
SHAPE02001,46.203594,11.287358,1488
SHAPE02001,46.203617,11.287466,1489
SHAPE02001,46.203663,11.287577,1490
SHAPE02001,46.203735,11.287674,1491
SHAPE02001,46.203815,11.287739,1492
SHAPE02001,46.20389,11.287778,1493
SHAPE02001,46.20399,11.287805,1494
SHAPE02001,46.20407,11.287795,1495
SHAPE02001,46.204144,11.287764,1496
SHAPE02001,46.204285,11.287638,1497
SHAPE02001,46.20465,11.287216,1498
SHAPE02001,46.20536,11.286539,1499
SHAPE02001,46.205505,11.286368,1500
SHAPE02001,46.205635,11.286219,1501
SHAPE02001,46.20597,11.28598,1502
SHAPE02001,46.206604,11.285525,1503
SHAPE02001,46.206787,11.285401,1504
SHAPE02001,46.207016,11.285262,1505
SHAPE02001,46.20723,11.285222,1506
SHAPE02001,46.20734,11.285259,1507
SHAPE02001,46.207443,11.285336,1508
SHAPE02001,46.207542,11.285474,1509
SHAPE02001,46.207623,11.285665,1510
SHAPE02001,46.207703,11.28639,1511
SHAPE02001,46.20787,11.287017,1512
SHAPE02001,46.20778,11.286821,1513
SHAPE02001,46.20778,11.286821,1514
SHAPE02001,46.20787,11.287017,1515
SHAPE02001,46.208,11.287511,1516
SHAPE02001,46.208176,11.288281,1517
SHAPE02001,46.20842,11.28904,1518
SHAPE02001,46.208496,11.289415,1519
SHAPE02001,46.208534,11.289786,1520
SHAPE02001,46.2086,11.290329,1521
SHAPE02001,46.208702,11.290708,1522
SHAPE02001,46.209034,11.291289,1523
SHAPE02001,46.209366,11.291849,1524
SHAPE02001,46.20954,11.292254,1525
SHAPE02001,46.209633,11.292766,1526
SHAPE02001,46.20963,11.293412,1527
SHAPE02001,46.209785,11.294618,1528
SHAPE02001,46.2099,11.295287,1529
SHAPE02001,46.21003,11.29565,1530
SHAPE02001,46.210217,11.295971,1531
SHAPE02001,46.210358,11.296215,1532
SHAPE02001,46.211002,11.297209,1533
SHAPE02001,46.21112,11.297501,1534
SHAPE02001,46.211185,11.298273,1535
SHAPE02001,46.211227,11.298676,1536
SHAPE02001,46.21129,11.298816,1537
SHAPE02001,46.211388,11.298917,1538
SHAPE02001,46.21222,11.299166,1539
SHAPE02001,46.21256,11.29932,1540
SHAPE02001,46.21289,11.299569,1541
SHAPE02001,46.21312,11.299833,1542
SHAPE02001,46.21377,11.30064,1543
SHAPE02001,46.214012,11.300898,1544
SHAPE02001,46.214058,11.301148,1545
SHAPE02001,46.214134,11.301627,1546
SHAPE02001,46.21423,11.301987,1547
SHAPE02001,46.214382,11.302222,1548
SHAPE02001,46.21454,11.302359,1549
SHAPE02001,46.21543,11.302615,1550
SHAPE02001,46.215664,11.302745,1551
SHAPE02001,46.215836,11.302917,1552
SHAPE02001,46.21663,11.304094,1553
SHAPE02001,46.217457,11.304859,1554
SHAPE02001,46.217686,11.305078,1555
SHAPE02001,46.217834,11.305209,1556
SHAPE02001,46.217834,11.305209,1557
SHAPE02001,46.218037,11.305384,1558
SHAPE02001,46.218353,11.305628,1559
SHAPE02001,46.21898,11.30614,1560
SHAPE02001,46.219116,11.306324,1561
SHAPE02001,46.21921,11.306568,1562
SHAPE02001,46.21926,11.306912,1563
SHAPE02001,46.21925,11.307064,1564
SHAPE02001,46.219208,11.307256,1565
SHAPE02001,46.21914,11.307429,1566
SHAPE02001,46.21874,11.308388,1567
SHAPE02001,46.21864,11.308615,1568
SHAPE02001,46.21851,11.308814,1569
SHAPE02001,46.218307,11.309023,1570
SHAPE02001,46.217636,11.309755,1571
SHAPE02001,46.217075,11.310555,1572
SHAPE02001,46.21688,11.310815,1573
SHAPE02001,46.216583,11.311067,1574
SHAPE02001,46.216316,11.311235,1575
SHAPE02001,46.214718,11.312101,1576
SHAPE02001,46.21289,11.313396,1577
SHAPE02001,46.21248,11.313688,1578
SHAPE02001,46.212242,11.313911,1579
SHAPE02001,46.212166,11.314011,1580
SHAPE02001,46.21191,11.314531,1581
SHAPE02001,46.211823,11.314773,1582
SHAPE02001,46.21179,11.314956,1583
SHAPE02001,46.211777,11.315191,1584
SHAPE02001,46.211792,11.315379,1585
SHAPE02001,46.211823,11.315561,1586
SHAPE02001,46.21189,11.31574,1587
SHAPE02001,46.212456,11.316521,1588
SHAPE02001,46.212574,11.31669,1589
SHAPE02001,46.21267,11.316879,1590
SHAPE02001,46.21271,11.317079,1591
SHAPE02001,46.21268,11.317327,1592
SHAPE02001,46.21256,11.317882,1593
SHAPE02001,46.212578,11.318022,1594
SHAPE02001,46.21265,11.318132,1595
SHAPE02001,46.212753,11.318187,1596
SHAPE02001,46.212845,11.318161,1597
SHAPE02001,46.213314,11.31789,1598
SHAPE02001,46.213997,11.317546,1599
SHAPE02001,46.214592,11.317208,1600
SHAPE02001,46.215473,11.316931,1601
SHAPE02001,46.216167,11.316572,1602
SHAPE02001,46.216324,11.316532,1603
SHAPE02001,46.216473,11.316542,1604
SHAPE02001,46.218685,11.316937,1605
SHAPE02001,46.218777,11.316963,1606
SHAPE02001,46.21887,11.31695,1607
SHAPE02001,46.218967,11.316908,1608
SHAPE02001,46.21908,11.316797,1609
SHAPE02001,46.22011,11.315772,1610
SHAPE02001,46.221207,11.314934,1611
SHAPE02001,46.221413,11.31477,1612
SHAPE02001,46.221413,11.31477,1613
SHAPE02001,46.221992,11.314312,1614
SHAPE02001,46.22209,11.314241,1615
SHAPE02001,46.222256,11.314112,1616
SHAPE02001,46.222317,11.314065,1617
SHAPE02001,46.222366,11.314003,1618
SHAPE02001,46.22246,11.313884,1619
SHAPE02001,46.222553,11.31368,1620
SHAPE02001,46.22256,11.313665,1621
SHAPE02001,46.223083,11.312636,1622
SHAPE02001,46.223186,11.312523,1623
SHAPE02001,46.223293,11.312458,1624
SHAPE02001,46.22341,11.312418,1625
SHAPE02001,46.223892,11.312412,1626
SHAPE02001,46.223892,11.312412,1627
SHAPE02001,46.22406,11.31241,1628
SHAPE02001,46.224083,11.312442,1629
SHAPE02001,46.22455,11.312446,1630
SHAPE02001,46.2247,11.312487,1631
SHAPE02001,46.225136,11.312708,1632
SHAPE02001,46.225285,11.312774,1633
SHAPE02001,46.225544,11.31289,1634
SHAPE02001,46.226006,11.313007,1635
SHAPE02001,46.22625,11.312993,1636
SHAPE02001,46.226665,11.312886,1637
SHAPE02001,46.227066,11.312899,1638
SHAPE02001,46.227924,11.313008,1639
SHAPE02001,46.22807,11.313045,1640
SHAPE02001,46.22821,11.313128,1641
SHAPE02001,46.22833,11.313282,1642
SHAPE02001,46.228428,11.313485,1643
SHAPE02001,46.228695,11.314192,1644
SHAPE02001,46.228897,11.31474,1645
SHAPE02001,46.228973,11.315158,1646
SHAPE02001,46.228905,11.31578,1647
SHAPE02001,46.228817,11.316195,1648
SHAPE02001,46.228436,11.31802,1649
SHAPE02001,46.228252,11.318881,1650
SHAPE02001,46.22823,11.319331,1651
SHAPE02001,46.22827,11.319515,1652
SHAPE02001,46.228348,11.319675,1653
SHAPE02001,46.22852,11.319851,1654
SHAPE02001,46.228638,11.319907,1655
SHAPE02001,46.228786,11.319937,1656
SHAPE02001,46.228962,11.319888,1657
SHAPE02001,46.229973,11.319541,1658
SHAPE02001,46.230232,11.319422,1659
SHAPE02001,46.230858,11.319017,1660
SHAPE02001,46.23101,11.319002,1661
SHAPE02001,46.231052,11.319024,1662
SHAPE02001,46.231052,11.319024,1663
SHAPE02001,46.231148,11.319073,1664
SHAPE02001,46.23126,11.319193,1665
SHAPE02001,46.231335,11.31935,1666
SHAPE02001,46.231388,11.319495,1667
SHAPE02001,46.23143,11.319624,1668
SHAPE02001,46.231495,11.319827,1669
SHAPE02001,46.231586,11.320005,1670
SHAPE02001,46.231693,11.320158,1671
SHAPE02001,46.2319,11.320421,1672
SHAPE02001,46.23213,11.32072,1673
SHAPE02001,46.232285,11.321156,1674
SHAPE02001,46.232555,11.321898,1675
SHAPE02001,46.232677,11.32238,1676
SHAPE02001,46.232834,11.323405,1677
SHAPE02001,46.232967,11.324288,1678
SHAPE02001,46.232906,11.324915,1679
SHAPE02001,46.232788,11.325408,1680
SHAPE02001,46.23278,11.325582,1681
SHAPE02001,46.23282,11.32569,1682
SHAPE02001,46.232857,11.325757,1683
SHAPE02001,46.232933,11.325825,1684
SHAPE02001,46.232998,11.32586,1685
SHAPE02001,46.233124,11.32585,1686
SHAPE02001,46.2333,11.32573,1687
SHAPE02001,46.23357,11.325544,1688
SHAPE02001,46.233833,11.325345,1689
SHAPE02001,46.233948,11.325151,1690
SHAPE02001,46.234062,11.324905,1691
SHAPE02001,46.23424,11.324614,1692
SHAPE02001,46.234608,11.324214,1693
SHAPE02001,46.234818,11.323997,1694
SHAPE02001,46.235035,11.323815,1695
SHAPE02001,46.23525,11.323733,1696
SHAPE02001,46.235558,11.323726,1697
SHAPE02001,46.235912,11.323727,1698
SHAPE02001,46.236137,11.32373,1699
SHAPE02001,46.236362,11.323758,1700
SHAPE02001,46.23648,11.323803,1701
SHAPE02001,46.23657,11.323867,1702
SHAPE02001,46.236942,11.324209,1703
SHAPE02001,46.237103,11.32432,1704
SHAPE02001,46.237164,11.324353,1705
SHAPE02001,46.238632,11.324903,1706
SHAPE02001,46.23884,11.324911,1707
SHAPE02001,46.239063,11.324838,1708
SHAPE02001,46.239418,11.324744,1709
SHAPE02001,46.23946,11.324734,1710
SHAPE02001,46.23978,11.32465,1711
SHAPE02001,46.23992,11.324668,1712
SHAPE02001,46.23992,11.324668,1713
SHAPE02001,46.23999,11.324677,1714
SHAPE02001,46.2401,11.324693,1715
SHAPE02001,46.240486,11.324842,1716
SHAPE02001,46.240696,11.324924,1717
SHAPE02001,46.240864,11.325048,1718
SHAPE02001,46.240986,11.325187,1719
SHAPE02001,46.24109,11.325404,1720
SHAPE02001,46.241207,11.325948,1721
SHAPE02001,46.241302,11.326153,1722
SHAPE02001,46.24138,11.326277,1723
SHAPE02001,46.241848,11.326632,1724
SHAPE02001,46.241978,11.326864,1725
SHAPE02001,46.24225,11.327498,1726
SHAPE02001,46.24255,11.327859,1727
SHAPE02001,46.24269,11.32802,1728
SHAPE02001,46.242817,11.328197,1729
SHAPE02001,46.242867,11.328433,1730
SHAPE02001,46.24287,11.328855,1731
SHAPE02001,46.242886,11.329121,1732
SHAPE02001,46.24297,11.329404,1733
SHAPE02001,46.243076,11.329622,1734
SHAPE02001,46.243183,11.329893,1735
SHAPE02001,46.2434,11.330592,1736
SHAPE02001,46.243526,11.330905,1737
SHAPE02001,46.24362,11.331088,1738
SHAPE02001,46.24371,11.331162,1739
SHAPE02001,46.243828,11.331199,1740
SHAPE02001,46.24392,11.331189,1741
SHAPE02001,46.244236,11.331105,1742
SHAPE02001,46.244423,11.331087,1743
SHAPE02001,46.244526,11.331123,1744
SHAPE02001,46.24471,11.331244,1745
SHAPE02001,46.24509,11.331614,1746
SHAPE02001,46.245255,11.331743,1747
SHAPE02001,46.245827,11.332083,1748
SHAPE02001,46.246304,11.332429,1749
SHAPE02001,46.246628,11.332549,1750
SHAPE02001,46.246742,11.332577,1751
SHAPE02001,46.246742,11.332577,1752
SHAPE02001,46.246964,11.332632,1753
SHAPE02001,46.24703,11.332652,1754
SHAPE02001,46.24747,11.33275,1755
SHAPE02001,46.247555,11.332802,1756
SHAPE02001,46.247635,11.332866,1757
SHAPE02001,46.247746,11.333015,1758
SHAPE02001,46.24783,11.333231,1759
SHAPE02001,46.247868,11.333487,1760
SHAPE02001,46.247852,11.333634,1761
SHAPE02001,46.24783,11.333782,1762
SHAPE02001,46.247585,11.334641,1763
SHAPE02001,46.247486,11.334991,1764
SHAPE02001,46.247417,11.335371,1765
SHAPE02001,46.247437,11.335582,1766
SHAPE02001,46.247547,11.33579,1767
SHAPE02001,46.24771,11.33598,1768
SHAPE02001,46.248455,11.336908,1769
SHAPE02001,46.24856,11.337074,1770
SHAPE02001,46.24864,11.337276,1771
SHAPE02001,46.248653,11.337437,1772
SHAPE02001,46.248634,11.337583,1773
SHAPE02001,46.248554,11.337732,1774
SHAPE02001,46.24843,11.337777,1775
SHAPE02001,46.24789,11.337967,1776
SHAPE02001,46.24776,11.338031,1777
SHAPE02001,46.247616,11.338196,1778
SHAPE02001,46.24749,11.338344,1779
SHAPE02001,46.24737,11.338411,1780
SHAPE02001,46.247215,11.338412,1781
SHAPE02001,46.24703,11.338313,1782
SHAPE02001,46.246864,11.338277,1783
SHAPE02001,46.24669,11.338312,1784
SHAPE02001,46.24655,11.3384,1785
SHAPE02001,46.245518,11.339274,1786
SHAPE02001,46.245354,11.339411,1787
SHAPE02001,46.245167,11.339642,1788
SHAPE02001,46.244865,11.340134,1789
SHAPE02001,46.24473,11.340376,1790
SHAPE02001,46.24456,11.340611,1791
SHAPE02001,46.244396,11.340721,1792
SHAPE02001,46.244183,11.340804,1793
SHAPE02001,46.24382,11.340906,1794
SHAPE02001,46.24338,11.341343,1795
SHAPE02001,46.243248,11.341508,1796
SHAPE02001,46.242786,11.342086,1797
SHAPE02001,46.24268,11.342253,1798
SHAPE02001,46.242603,11.342503,1799
SHAPE02001,46.242596,11.342668,1800
SHAPE02001,46.24262,11.342908,1801
SHAPE02001,46.242645,11.343019,1802
SHAPE02001,46.242683,11.343116,1803
SHAPE02001,46.24282,11.343445,1804
SHAPE02001,46.242954,11.343819,1805
SHAPE02001,46.243042,11.344012,1806
SHAPE02001,46.243122,11.344131,1807
SHAPE02001,46.243183,11.344205,1808
SHAPE02001,46.24335,11.344305,1809
SHAPE02001,46.24351,11.344296,1810
SHAPE02001,46.243706,11.344203,1811
SHAPE02001,46.243896,11.344062,1812
SHAPE02001,46.24446,11.343745,1813
SHAPE02001,46.245106,11.343306,1814
SHAPE02001,46.245472,11.34309,1815
SHAPE02001,46.24569,11.343043,1816
SHAPE02001,46.246468,11.343122,1817
SHAPE02001,46.24757,11.342999,1818
SHAPE02001,46.248062,11.342941,1819
SHAPE02001,46.24829,11.34294,1820
SHAPE02001,46.248413,11.342999,1821
SHAPE02001,46.248547,11.343049,1822
SHAPE02001,46.248623,11.343074,1823
SHAPE02001,46.249443,11.343391,1824
SHAPE02001,46.249844,11.34366,1825
SHAPE02001,46.250015,11.343864,1826
SHAPE02001,46.250183,11.344113,1827
SHAPE02001,46.250336,11.344368,1828
SHAPE02001,46.250355,11.344395,1829
SHAPE02001,46.25041,11.344517,1830
SHAPE02001,46.25041,11.344517,1831
SHAPE02001,46.250603,11.344981,1832
SHAPE02001,46.250748,11.345412,1833
SHAPE02001,46.25078,11.345821,1834
SHAPE02001,46.25078,11.346075,1835
SHAPE02001,46.250755,11.346473,1836
SHAPE02001,46.250736,11.347214,1837
SHAPE02001,46.25076,11.347539,1838
SHAPE02001,46.250813,11.347809,1839
SHAPE02001,46.250885,11.348026,1840
SHAPE02001,46.250977,11.348223,1841
SHAPE02001,46.251072,11.348374,1842
SHAPE02001,46.25119,11.348519,1843
SHAPE02001,46.251312,11.348643,1844
SHAPE02001,46.25145,11.348739,1845
SHAPE02001,46.2516,11.348796,1846
SHAPE02001,46.251743,11.348832,1847
SHAPE02001,46.252514,11.348804,1848
SHAPE02001,46.252834,11.348824,1849
SHAPE02001,46.253304,11.348865,1850
SHAPE02001,46.253582,11.349033,1851
SHAPE02001,46.253998,11.349327,1852
SHAPE02001,46.254208,11.349482,1853
SHAPE02001,46.254333,11.349523,1854
SHAPE02001,46.254463,11.349524,1855
SHAPE02001,46.25494,11.349497,1856
SHAPE02001,46.255108,11.349548,1857
SHAPE02001,46.25526,11.349617,1858
SHAPE02001,46.25578,11.35004,1859
SHAPE02001,46.256264,11.350465,1860
SHAPE02001,46.25665,11.350939,1861
SHAPE02001,46.257107,11.351557,1862
SHAPE02001,46.25751,11.351849,1863
SHAPE02001,46.25762,11.351972,1864
SHAPE02001,46.25771,11.35214,1865
SHAPE02001,46.257748,11.352378,1866
SHAPE02001,46.25775,11.352677,1867
SHAPE02001,46.257717,11.353072,1868
SHAPE02001,46.257736,11.353463,1869
SHAPE02001,46.257896,11.354182,1870
SHAPE02001,46.25804,11.354935,1871
SHAPE02001,46.25813,11.355327,1872
SHAPE02001,46.258194,11.355489,1873
SHAPE02001,46.258286,11.355641,1874
SHAPE02001,46.258423,11.355746,1875
SHAPE02001,46.25859,11.355736,1876
SHAPE02001,46.25969,11.355627,1877
SHAPE02001,46.26023,11.355539,1878
SHAPE02001,46.26036,11.355472,1879
SHAPE02001,46.26036,11.355472,1880
SHAPE02001,46.26039,11.355454,1881
SHAPE02001,46.260517,11.355274,1882
SHAPE02001,46.26064,11.355102,1883
SHAPE02001,46.260796,11.354911,1884
SHAPE02001,46.260967,11.354827,1885
SHAPE02001,46.26152,11.354731,1886
SHAPE02001,46.261692,11.3547,1887
SHAPE02001,46.26187,11.354692,1888
SHAPE02001,46.26201,11.354765,1889
SHAPE02001,46.262104,11.354853,1890
SHAPE02001,46.26218,11.354957,1891
SHAPE02001,46.26221,11.355002,1892
SHAPE02001,46.26239,11.355402,1893
SHAPE02001,46.262554,11.355873,1894
SHAPE02001,46.26266,11.356309,1895
SHAPE02001,46.262737,11.35691,1896
SHAPE02001,46.26265,11.358464,1897
SHAPE02001,46.26248,11.359009,1898
SHAPE02001,46.262447,11.359424,1899
SHAPE02001,46.26248,11.361164,1900
SHAPE02001,46.262463,11.361837,1901
SHAPE02001,46.262287,11.362379,1902
SHAPE02001,46.26202,11.363119,1903
SHAPE02001,46.261864,11.363865,1904
SHAPE02001,46.261654,11.364638,1905
SHAPE02001,46.261414,11.365728,1906
SHAPE02001,46.260952,11.368044,1907
SHAPE02001,46.260868,11.368495,1908
SHAPE02001,46.260857,11.369324,1909
SHAPE02001,46.26086,11.370105,1910
SHAPE02001,46.26063,11.370895,1911
SHAPE02001,46.260117,11.371991,1912
SHAPE02001,46.259903,11.372567,1913
SHAPE02001,46.259834,11.372753,1914
SHAPE02001,46.259743,11.372996,1915
SHAPE02001,46.259727,11.373249,1916
SHAPE02001,46.259754,11.373457,1917
SHAPE02001,46.259846,11.373658,1918
SHAPE02001,46.260075,11.373847,1919
SHAPE02001,46.26048,11.374062,1920
SHAPE02001,46.260693,11.374233,1921
SHAPE02001,46.260845,11.374499,1922
SHAPE02001,46.260887,11.374885,1923
SHAPE02001,46.26085,11.375307,1924
SHAPE02001,46.26068,11.376876,1925
SHAPE02001,46.260593,11.37752,1926
SHAPE02001,46.260406,11.378143,1927
SHAPE02001,46.26006,11.379162,1928
SHAPE02001,46.25988,11.379887,1929
SHAPE02001,46.259888,11.380169,1930
SHAPE02001,46.25993,11.380404,1931
SHAPE02001,46.26034,11.382417,1932
SHAPE02001,46.260365,11.382735,1933
SHAPE02001,46.260353,11.383005,1934
SHAPE02001,46.260296,11.383896,1935
SHAPE02001,46.260326,11.384088,1936
SHAPE02001,46.26037,11.384366,1937
SHAPE02001,46.26045,11.384829,1938
SHAPE02001,46.26045,11.384829,1939
SHAPE02001,46.260468,11.384932,1940
SHAPE02001,46.2605,11.385355,1941
SHAPE02001,46.260456,11.385713,1942
SHAPE02001,46.260406,11.386152,1943
SHAPE02001,46.260353,11.386432,1944
SHAPE02001,46.260365,11.386827,1945
SHAPE02001,46.26047,11.387213,1946
SHAPE02001,46.26064,11.387556,1947
SHAPE02001,46.260735,11.387848,1948
SHAPE02001,46.26076,11.388301,1949
SHAPE02001,46.260654,11.389005,1950
SHAPE02001,46.260715,11.38953,1951
SHAPE02001,46.260826,11.390074,1952
SHAPE02001,46.261223,11.391434,1953
SHAPE02001,46.261456,11.391903,1954
SHAPE02001,46.261917,11.392751,1955
SHAPE02001,46.262394,11.393595,1956
SHAPE02001,46.262566,11.393841,1957
SHAPE02001,46.262695,11.39415,1958
SHAPE02001,46.262783,11.394747,1959
SHAPE02001,46.262733,11.395568,1960
SHAPE02001,46.262806,11.396053,1961
SHAPE02001,46.262856,11.396363,1962
SHAPE02001,46.263,11.397021,1963
SHAPE02001,46.263153,11.39778,1964
SHAPE02001,46.263153,11.39778,1965
SHAPE02001,46.263275,11.398402,1966
SHAPE02001,46.263477,11.399422,1967
SHAPE02001,46.263653,11.39986,1968
SHAPE02001,46.263817,11.400223,1969
SHAPE02001,46.26423,11.400866,1970
SHAPE02001,46.26435,11.401212,1971
SHAPE02001,46.264442,11.401789,1972
SHAPE02001,46.264503,11.402248,1973
SHAPE02001,46.26461,11.402497,1974
SHAPE02001,46.264996,11.403192,1975
SHAPE02001,46.265774,11.404671,1976
SHAPE02001,46.266388,11.40656,1977
SHAPE02001,46.266388,11.40656,1978
SHAPE02001,46.26662,11.407269,1979
SHAPE02001,46.26666,11.40734,1980
SHAPE02001,46.26668,11.407362,1981
SHAPE02001,46.266693,11.407365,1982
SHAPE02001,46.266716,11.40736,1983
SHAPE02001,46.266777,11.40768,1984
SHAPE02001,46.266876,11.408024,1985
SHAPE02001,46.266968,11.40828,1986
SHAPE02001,46.26709,11.408437,1987
SHAPE02001,46.2675,11.408677,1988
SHAPE02001,46.267776,11.408933,1989
SHAPE02001,46.26848,11.410124,1990
SHAPE02001,46.268555,11.410175,1991
SHAPE02004,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE02004,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE02004,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE02004,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE02004,46.174896,11.827845,5
SHAPE02004,46.175213,11.828036,6
SHAPE02004,46.175293,11.828066,7
SHAPE02004,46.175404,11.828106,8
SHAPE02004,46.17551,11.828136,9
SHAPE02004,46.17557,11.828179,10
SHAPE02004,46.175613,11.828268,11
SHAPE02004,46.175625,11.828334,12
SHAPE02004,46.175648,11.828531,13
SHAPE02004,46.17567,11.828746,14
SHAPE02004,46.17568,11.828798,15
SHAPE02004,46.175724,11.829165,16
SHAPE02004,46.175735,11.829268,17
SHAPE02004,46.175743,11.8294,18
SHAPE02004,46.175755,11.829534,19
SHAPE02004,46.175743,11.829627,20
SHAPE02004,46.175724,11.82984,21
SHAPE02004,46.175663,11.830497,22
SHAPE02004,46.175686,11.830523,23
SHAPE02004,46.175724,11.830537,24
SHAPE02004,46.175747,11.83055,25
SHAPE02004,46.175976,11.830544,26
SHAPE02004,46.176342,11.830567,27
SHAPE02004,46.17639,11.830569,28
SHAPE02004,46.177208,11.830599,29
SHAPE02004,46.177242,11.830615,30
SHAPE02004,46.177296,11.830679,31
SHAPE02004,46.17733,11.830742,32
SHAPE02004,46.177418,11.830953,33
SHAPE02004,46.177494,11.83113,34
SHAPE02004,46.1775,11.831152,35
SHAPE02004,46.177536,11.831222,36
SHAPE02004,46.17759,11.831333,37
SHAPE02004,46.17759,11.831333,38
SHAPE02004,46.177597,11.831348,39
SHAPE02004,46.177643,11.831435,40
SHAPE02004,46.177704,11.831553,41
SHAPE02004,46.177788,11.831719,42
SHAPE02004,46.177853,11.831832,43
SHAPE02004,46.17789,11.831897,44
SHAPE02004,46.177925,11.831938,45
SHAPE02004,46.17795,11.831957,46
SHAPE02004,46.178158,11.832075,47
SHAPE02004,46.178394,11.832192,48
SHAPE02004,46.178604,11.832291,49
SHAPE02004,46.17879,11.832376,50
SHAPE02004,46.178947,11.832454,51
SHAPE02004,46.17906,11.832493,52
SHAPE02004,46.179157,11.832505,53
SHAPE02004,46.179417,11.832465,54
SHAPE02004,46.179535,11.832446,55
SHAPE02004,46.179554,11.832441,56
SHAPE02004,46.179554,11.832441,57
SHAPE02004,46.179962,11.832334,58
SHAPE02004,46.180008,11.832322,59
SHAPE02004,46.181164,11.832016,60
SHAPE02004,46.181435,11.831946,61
SHAPE02004,46.181458,11.831939,62
SHAPE02004,46.18153,11.831921,63
SHAPE02004,46.18231,11.831716,64
SHAPE02004,46.18235,11.831704,65
SHAPE02004,46.18235,11.831704,66
SHAPE02004,46.182392,11.831693,67
SHAPE02004,46.18377,11.831324,68
SHAPE02004,46.1858,11.830778,69
SHAPE02004,46.185818,11.830772,70
SHAPE02004,46.18593,11.830745,71
SHAPE02004,46.18689,11.830502,72
SHAPE02004,46.18689,11.830502,73
SHAPE02004,46.18706,11.830459,74
SHAPE02004,46.18741,11.830371,75
SHAPE02004,46.187603,11.83027,76
SHAPE02004,46.18798,11.830058,77
SHAPE02004,46.18828,11.829903,78
SHAPE02004,46.188572,11.829739,79
SHAPE02004,46.188965,11.829565,80
SHAPE02004,46.189083,11.829515,81
SHAPE02004,46.189774,11.828979,82
SHAPE02004,46.189926,11.828788,83
SHAPE02004,46.190014,11.828579,84
SHAPE02004,46.190285,11.827618,85
SHAPE02004,46.19031,11.827531,86
SHAPE02004,46.19033,11.82742,87
SHAPE02004,46.190342,11.827309,88
SHAPE02004,46.190346,11.827257,89
SHAPE02004,46.190342,11.827149,90
SHAPE02004,46.1903,11.827024,91
SHAPE02004,46.190155,11.826587,92
SHAPE02004,46.190144,11.826411,93
SHAPE02004,46.190193,11.826263,94
SHAPE02004,46.19032,11.826131,95
SHAPE02004,46.190487,11.826083,96
SHAPE02004,46.190765,11.826039,97
SHAPE02004,46.19085,11.825942,98
SHAPE02004,46.19086,11.825838,99
SHAPE02004,46.190838,11.825733,100
SHAPE02004,46.19071,11.825627,101
SHAPE02004,46.19033,11.825404,102
SHAPE02004,46.190018,11.825315,103
SHAPE02004,46.189808,11.825364,104
SHAPE02004,46.189743,11.825379,105
SHAPE02004,46.189743,11.825379,106
SHAPE02004,46.189674,11.825396,107
SHAPE02004,46.189636,11.825418,108
SHAPE02004,46.189526,11.825419,109
SHAPE02004,46.189484,11.825307,110
SHAPE02004,46.1895,11.825119,111
SHAPE02004,46.18951,11.824888,112
SHAPE02004,46.18942,11.824583,113
SHAPE02004,46.189358,11.824477,114
SHAPE02004,46.189465,11.824352,115
SHAPE02004,46.18956,11.824313,116
SHAPE02004,46.189743,11.82434,117
SHAPE02004,46.19031,11.824626,118
SHAPE02004,46.19079,11.824882,119
SHAPE02004,46.191338,11.824969,120
SHAPE02004,46.191833,11.824957,121
SHAPE02004,46.19247,11.824769,122
SHAPE02004,46.192932,11.824477,123
SHAPE02004,46.193386,11.824018,124
SHAPE02004,46.193447,11.823836,125
SHAPE02004,46.193398,11.823369,126
SHAPE02004,46.193436,11.822791,127
SHAPE02004,46.193504,11.822618,128
SHAPE02004,46.19358,11.822514,129
SHAPE02004,46.19362,11.822467,130
SHAPE02004,46.193707,11.82242,131
SHAPE02004,46.19386,11.822442,132
SHAPE02004,46.193966,11.82254,133
SHAPE02004,46.194107,11.822799,134
SHAPE02004,46.194424,11.823503,135
SHAPE02004,46.194588,11.823549,136
SHAPE02004,46.19481,11.823476,137
SHAPE02004,46.19532,11.823153,138
SHAPE02004,46.19591,11.822839,139
SHAPE02004,46.19639,11.822321,140
SHAPE02004,46.196636,11.821847,141
SHAPE02004,46.196682,11.821697,142
SHAPE02004,46.1967,11.821496,143
SHAPE02004,46.19671,11.821317,144
SHAPE02004,46.196747,11.821123,145
SHAPE02004,46.196815,11.820999,146
SHAPE02004,46.19691,11.82093,147
SHAPE02004,46.19702,11.820903,148
SHAPE02004,46.197174,11.820932,149
SHAPE02004,46.197384,11.821007,150
SHAPE02004,46.198048,11.821223,151
SHAPE02004,46.198383,11.821268,152
SHAPE02004,46.198906,11.820983,153
SHAPE02004,46.199665,11.820723,154
SHAPE02004,46.200455,11.82038,155
SHAPE02004,46.201015,11.820279,156
SHAPE02004,46.2015,11.820525,157
SHAPE02004,46.20173,11.820514,158
SHAPE02004,46.20193,11.820414,159
SHAPE02004,46.202286,11.82014,160
SHAPE02004,46.20308,11.820002,161
SHAPE02004,46.203804,11.819765,162
SHAPE02004,46.203926,11.819623,163
SHAPE02004,46.20427,11.818694,164
SHAPE02004,46.204338,11.818611,165
SHAPE02004,46.20439,11.818587,166
SHAPE02004,46.20444,11.818595,167
SHAPE02004,46.2045,11.818641,168
SHAPE02004,46.204815,11.819035,169
SHAPE02004,46.204872,11.819064,170
SHAPE02004,46.204956,11.819021,171
SHAPE02004,46.205193,11.818609,172
SHAPE02004,46.205345,11.818497,173
SHAPE02004,46.205936,11.81832,174
SHAPE02004,46.206074,11.818226,175
SHAPE02004,46.20629,11.817581,176
SHAPE02004,46.206303,11.81727,177
SHAPE02004,46.206306,11.817048,178
SHAPE02004,46.206394,11.816875,179
SHAPE02004,46.206535,11.816801,180
SHAPE02004,46.20665,11.816828,181
SHAPE02004,46.206734,11.816955,182
SHAPE02004,46.20679,11.817214,183
SHAPE02004,46.206875,11.817391,184
SHAPE02004,46.20709,11.817457,185
SHAPE02004,46.20776,11.817245,186
SHAPE02004,46.208324,11.81726,187
SHAPE02004,46.20859,11.817332,188
SHAPE02004,46.20876,11.817447,189
SHAPE02004,46.20895,11.817476,190
SHAPE02004,46.20925,11.817482,191
SHAPE02004,46.209446,11.817431,192
SHAPE02004,46.209763,11.817172,193
SHAPE02004,46.209915,11.817183,194
SHAPE02004,46.210346,11.817472,195
SHAPE02004,46.21063,11.817444,196
SHAPE02004,46.21075,11.81731,197
SHAPE02004,46.211117,11.816833,198
SHAPE02004,46.211525,11.816468,199
SHAPE02004,46.21263,11.815886,200
SHAPE02004,46.213234,11.815609,201
SHAPE02004,46.21359,11.81531,202
SHAPE02004,46.214127,11.815184,203
SHAPE02004,46.214638,11.814814,204
SHAPE02004,46.215137,11.814767,205
SHAPE02004,46.21555,11.814675,206
SHAPE02004,46.215652,11.814661,207
SHAPE02004,46.21571,11.814631,208
SHAPE02004,46.21581,11.81456,209
SHAPE02004,46.21587,11.814484,210
SHAPE02004,46.215942,11.814401,211
SHAPE02004,46.215992,11.814368,212
SHAPE02004,46.216137,11.814306,213
SHAPE02004,46.216297,11.814247,214
SHAPE02004,46.21658,11.814015,215
SHAPE02004,46.21702,11.813643,216
SHAPE02004,46.217525,11.813198,217
SHAPE02004,46.21778,11.812979,218
SHAPE02004,46.21798,11.812812,219
SHAPE02004,46.2181,11.812732,220
SHAPE02004,46.218235,11.812672,221
SHAPE02004,46.21856,11.812473,222
SHAPE02004,46.219055,11.812047,223
SHAPE02004,46.21929,11.812016,224
SHAPE02004,46.2196,11.812075,225
SHAPE02004,46.21978,11.812004,226
SHAPE02004,46.220303,11.811275,227
SHAPE02004,46.22047,11.811152,228
SHAPE02004,46.220592,11.811172,229
SHAPE02004,46.220917,11.811378,230
SHAPE02004,46.22111,11.811349,231
SHAPE02004,46.22192,11.810765,232
SHAPE02004,46.222546,11.810036,233
SHAPE02004,46.222664,11.809887,234
SHAPE02004,46.222706,11.809699,235
SHAPE02004,46.22273,11.809471,236
SHAPE02004,46.22277,11.808847,237
SHAPE02004,46.22277,11.808847,238
SHAPE02004,46.222794,11.808489,239
SHAPE02004,46.22288,11.807766,240
SHAPE02004,46.22295,11.807424,241
SHAPE02004,46.22298,11.807281,242
SHAPE02004,46.223007,11.807173,243
SHAPE02004,46.22307,11.807103,244
SHAPE02004,46.22311,11.807079,245
SHAPE02004,46.22318,11.80705,246
SHAPE02004,46.223267,11.807032,247
SHAPE02004,46.223446,11.807,248
SHAPE02004,46.22359,11.806974,249
SHAPE02004,46.223736,11.806917,250
SHAPE02004,46.223827,11.806859,251
SHAPE02004,46.223904,11.806776,252
SHAPE02004,46.223953,11.806711,253
SHAPE02004,46.224003,11.806669,254
SHAPE02004,46.224075,11.806638,255
SHAPE02004,46.224136,11.806622,256
SHAPE02004,46.22422,11.806608,257
SHAPE02004,46.224285,11.806623,258
SHAPE02004,46.224346,11.806649,259
SHAPE02004,46.224396,11.806721,260
SHAPE02004,46.224422,11.806785,261
SHAPE02004,46.224438,11.806859,262
SHAPE02004,46.224445,11.806934,263
SHAPE02004,46.224438,11.806993,264
SHAPE02004,46.224407,11.807186,265
SHAPE02004,46.22434,11.807544,266
SHAPE02004,46.224354,11.807645,267
SHAPE02004,46.224396,11.807724,268
SHAPE02004,46.224445,11.807807,269
SHAPE02004,46.2245,11.807869,270
SHAPE02004,46.22455,11.807887,271
SHAPE02004,46.22459,11.80788,272
SHAPE02004,46.22467,11.807832,273
SHAPE02004,46.22484,11.807507,274
SHAPE02004,46.225338,11.806834,275
SHAPE02004,46.225475,11.806721,276
SHAPE02004,46.22564,11.806741,277
SHAPE02004,46.22576,11.806869,278
SHAPE02004,46.225826,11.807025,279
SHAPE02004,46.22616,11.808576,280
SHAPE02004,46.226204,11.808802,281
SHAPE02004,46.22638,11.809,282
SHAPE02004,46.226593,11.809082,283
SHAPE02004,46.226852,11.809078,284
SHAPE02004,46.22694,11.809076,285
SHAPE02004,46.22694,11.809076,286
SHAPE02004,46.22705,11.809011,287
SHAPE02004,46.22759,11.808507,288
SHAPE02004,46.227737,11.808439,289
SHAPE02004,46.227837,11.808464,290
SHAPE02004,46.227886,11.808509,291
SHAPE02004,46.228077,11.808713,292
SHAPE02004,46.228275,11.808845,293
SHAPE02004,46.228466,11.808878,294
SHAPE02004,46.22872,11.80887,295
SHAPE02004,46.22895,11.808828,296
SHAPE02004,46.22918,11.80874,297
SHAPE02004,46.229275,11.808711,298
SHAPE02004,46.229385,11.808696,299
SHAPE02004,46.229496,11.808693,300
SHAPE02004,46.22963,11.808706,301
SHAPE02004,46.22972,11.808711,302
SHAPE02004,46.230053,11.808745,303
SHAPE02004,46.230373,11.808778,304
SHAPE02004,46.230507,11.808791,305
SHAPE02004,46.230637,11.808794,306
SHAPE02004,46.230778,11.808781,307
SHAPE02004,46.230896,11.808727,308
SHAPE02004,46.231026,11.808647,309
SHAPE02004,46.231148,11.808541,310
SHAPE02004,46.231228,11.808406,311
SHAPE02004,46.231316,11.808212,312
SHAPE02004,46.231472,11.807847,313
SHAPE02004,46.231632,11.807517,314
SHAPE02004,46.23169,11.807484,315
SHAPE02004,46.23176,11.807479,316
SHAPE02004,46.23186,11.807528,317
SHAPE02004,46.23211,11.807748,318
SHAPE02004,46.232277,11.807832,319
SHAPE02004,46.23245,11.807869,320
SHAPE02004,46.23258,11.80786,321
SHAPE02004,46.23271,11.807829,322
SHAPE02004,46.233307,11.807616,323
SHAPE02004,46.233517,11.807633,324
SHAPE02004,46.234013,11.807722,325
SHAPE02004,46.23441,11.807766,326
SHAPE02004,46.235184,11.807588,327
SHAPE02004,46.235405,11.807606,328
SHAPE02004,46.235626,11.807721,329
SHAPE02004,46.235687,11.80773,330
SHAPE02004,46.235733,11.80771,331
SHAPE02004,46.235752,11.807674,332
SHAPE02004,46.23574,11.807577,333
SHAPE02004,46.235718,11.807546,334
SHAPE02004,46.23567,11.807507,335
SHAPE02004,46.235546,11.807474,336
SHAPE02004,46.23513,11.807363,337
SHAPE02004,46.234947,11.807315,338
SHAPE02004,46.234776,11.807318,339
SHAPE02004,46.234444,11.80737,340
SHAPE02004,46.234398,11.80734,341
SHAPE02004,46.23438,11.807244,342
SHAPE02004,46.2344,11.807177,343
SHAPE02004,46.23446,11.807141,344
SHAPE02004,46.234528,11.807107,345
SHAPE02004,46.235737,11.807158,346
SHAPE02004,46.23604,11.807229,347
SHAPE02004,46.23634,11.807265,348
SHAPE02004,46.2365,11.807241,349
SHAPE02004,46.236633,11.807188,350
SHAPE02004,46.236965,11.806786,351
SHAPE02004,46.237045,11.806678,352
SHAPE02004,46.237114,11.806622,353
SHAPE02004,46.237274,11.806576,354
SHAPE02004,46.237385,11.806608,355
SHAPE02004,46.23749,11.80665,356
SHAPE02004,46.237835,11.806787,357
SHAPE02004,46.23804,11.806712,358
SHAPE02004,46.238567,11.806268,359
SHAPE02004,46.238922,11.806315,360
SHAPE02004,46.23931,11.806252,361
SHAPE02004,46.239613,11.806289,362
SHAPE02004,46.240093,11.806468,363
SHAPE02004,46.240456,11.806595,364
SHAPE02004,46.240635,11.806598,365
SHAPE02004,46.241173,11.806302,366
SHAPE02004,46.241432,11.806269,367
SHAPE02004,46.24181,11.806077,368
SHAPE02004,46.242012,11.805967,369
SHAPE02004,46.242203,11.805907,370
SHAPE02004,46.24229,11.80582,371
SHAPE02004,46.24226,11.805679,372
SHAPE02004,46.24211,11.805681,373
SHAPE02004,46.241234,11.805872,374
SHAPE02004,46.24075,11.806198,375
SHAPE02004,46.24045,11.80616,376
SHAPE02004,46.240223,11.806138,377
SHAPE02004,46.240158,11.806086,378
SHAPE02004,46.240135,11.806028,379
SHAPE02004,46.240147,11.805946,380
SHAPE02004,46.240154,11.805925,381
SHAPE02004,46.240173,11.805886,382
SHAPE02004,46.240223,11.805872,383
SHAPE02004,46.240295,11.805883,384
SHAPE02004,46.2405,11.80594,385
SHAPE02004,46.2406,11.805954,386
SHAPE02004,46.240696,11.80594,387
SHAPE02004,46.24076,11.805932,388
SHAPE02004,46.24091,11.805813,389
SHAPE02004,46.24111,11.805621,390
SHAPE02004,46.241226,11.805536,391
SHAPE02004,46.241405,11.80546,392
SHAPE02004,46.241615,11.805408,393
SHAPE02004,46.24174,11.805384,394
SHAPE02004,46.241814,11.805338,395
SHAPE02004,46.241924,11.805232,396
SHAPE02004,46.241978,11.805179,397
SHAPE02004,46.24203,11.805144,398
SHAPE02004,46.24208,11.805135,399
SHAPE02004,46.242134,11.805143,400
SHAPE02004,46.24221,11.805181,401
SHAPE02004,46.242416,11.805264,402
SHAPE02004,46.24262,11.80536,403
SHAPE02004,46.242695,11.805384,404
SHAPE02004,46.242767,11.805387,405
SHAPE02004,46.24283,11.805366,406
SHAPE02004,46.242912,11.805286,407
SHAPE02004,46.242992,11.805194,408
SHAPE02004,46.243073,11.805116,409
SHAPE02004,46.243164,11.805047,410
SHAPE02004,46.243237,11.805018,411
SHAPE02004,46.243305,11.805015,412
SHAPE02004,46.24349,11.805058,413
SHAPE02004,46.243607,11.80506,414
SHAPE02004,46.243736,11.805046,415
SHAPE02004,46.24399,11.804925,416
SHAPE02004,46.244335,11.804751,417
SHAPE02004,46.244923,11.804446,418
SHAPE02004,46.245567,11.804086,419
SHAPE02004,46.24639,11.80348,420
SHAPE02004,46.246662,11.803271,421
SHAPE02004,46.246822,11.803272,422
SHAPE02004,46.2471,11.803417,423
SHAPE02004,46.24728,11.803399,424
SHAPE02004,46.24746,11.80326,425
SHAPE02004,46.24761,11.803185,426
SHAPE02004,46.24815,11.803136,427
SHAPE02004,46.248337,11.80305,428
SHAPE02004,46.248585,11.802809,429
SHAPE02004,46.249393,11.802293,430
SHAPE02004,46.249676,11.802157,431
SHAPE02004,46.25013,11.802172,432
SHAPE02004,46.250866,11.802286,433
SHAPE02004,46.25133,11.802289,434
SHAPE02004,46.252106,11.802398,435
SHAPE02004,46.252106,11.802398,436
SHAPE02004,46.252216,11.802413,437
SHAPE02004,46.252815,11.802494,438
SHAPE02004,46.25396,11.802648,439
SHAPE02004,46.254112,11.802622,440
SHAPE02004,46.254208,11.802516,441
SHAPE02004,46.25435,11.801871,442
SHAPE02004,46.25462,11.801316,443
SHAPE02004,46.254673,11.800645,444
SHAPE02004,46.254673,11.800645,445
SHAPE02004,46.25468,11.80057,446
SHAPE02004,46.254696,11.80037,447
SHAPE02004,46.25472,11.799915,448
SHAPE02004,46.25475,11.799751,449
SHAPE02004,46.254803,11.799654,450
SHAPE02004,46.254852,11.799591,451
SHAPE02004,46.25491,11.799555,452
SHAPE02004,46.255116,11.799557,453
SHAPE02004,46.255344,11.79975,454
SHAPE02004,46.255524,11.800163,455
SHAPE02004,46.255573,11.800345,456
SHAPE02004,46.255653,11.801192,457
SHAPE02004,46.25591,11.802103,458
SHAPE02004,46.2561,11.802548,459
SHAPE02004,46.256226,11.802805,460
SHAPE02004,46.25649,11.80306,461
SHAPE02004,46.256767,11.803212,462
SHAPE02004,46.256886,11.803211,463
SHAPE02004,46.256954,11.803061,464
SHAPE02004,46.256927,11.802833,465
SHAPE02004,46.25681,11.802531,466
SHAPE02004,46.25679,11.802276,467
SHAPE02004,46.25695,11.802154,468
SHAPE02004,46.25714,11.802183,469
SHAPE02004,46.257328,11.802314,470
SHAPE02004,46.257526,11.802494,471
SHAPE02004,46.258057,11.802568,472
SHAPE02004,46.258575,11.802499,473
SHAPE02004,46.258575,11.802499,474
SHAPE02004,46.25869,11.802484,475
SHAPE02004,46.25903,11.802438,476
SHAPE02004,46.25905,11.802543,477
SHAPE02004,46.25927,11.802895,478
SHAPE02004,46.25931,11.802976,479
SHAPE02004,46.25934,11.803049,480
SHAPE02004,46.259342,11.803168,481
SHAPE02004,46.25934,11.803285,482
SHAPE02004,46.259216,11.804158,483
SHAPE02004,46.259205,11.804301,484
SHAPE02004,46.25921,11.804531,485
SHAPE02004,46.25922,11.80474,486
SHAPE02004,46.25923,11.804891,487
SHAPE02004,46.259212,11.80502,488
SHAPE02004,46.2592,11.805092,489
SHAPE02004,46.25911,11.80549,490
SHAPE02004,46.258957,11.806176,491
SHAPE02004,46.258957,11.806362,492
SHAPE02004,46.259007,11.806539,493
SHAPE02004,46.25907,11.806665,494
SHAPE02004,46.259212,11.806756,495
SHAPE02004,46.259323,11.806863,496
SHAPE02004,46.259357,11.806945,497
SHAPE02004,46.25937,11.807081,498
SHAPE02004,46.259354,11.807155,499
SHAPE02004,46.25933,11.807214,500
SHAPE02004,46.259266,11.80728,501
SHAPE02004,46.259132,11.807324,502
SHAPE02004,46.259,11.807333,503
SHAPE02004,46.258713,11.807383,504
SHAPE02004,46.258625,11.807428,505
SHAPE02004,46.258564,11.807503,506
SHAPE02004,46.25853,11.807608,507
SHAPE02004,46.258522,11.807732,508
SHAPE02004,46.25854,11.807846,509
SHAPE02004,46.25858,11.807961,510
SHAPE02004,46.25901,11.80895,511
SHAPE02004,46.259033,11.808984,512
SHAPE02004,46.259068,11.809011,513
SHAPE02004,46.259106,11.809019,514
SHAPE02004,46.25917,11.809015,515
SHAPE02004,46.25922,11.808995,516
SHAPE02004,46.2594,11.808887,517
SHAPE02004,46.259445,11.808859,518
SHAPE02004,46.259464,11.808842,519
SHAPE02004,46.259464,11.808842,520
SHAPE02004,46.25965,11.808679,521
SHAPE02004,46.25975,11.808614,522
SHAPE02004,46.259815,11.808598,523
SHAPE02004,46.25989,11.808603,524
SHAPE02004,46.259933,11.80863,525
SHAPE02004,46.259983,11.808687,526
SHAPE02004,46.260162,11.80903,527
SHAPE02004,46.26021,11.809064,528
SHAPE02004,46.2603,11.809033,529
SHAPE02004,46.260513,11.808877,530
SHAPE02004,46.26064,11.808758,531
SHAPE02004,46.260788,11.808596,532
SHAPE02004,46.26084,11.808413,533
SHAPE02004,46.2609,11.808149,534
SHAPE02004,46.26093,11.807626,535
SHAPE02004,46.260963,11.807131,536
SHAPE02004,46.261066,11.80672,537
SHAPE02004,46.261166,11.806467,538
SHAPE02004,46.26131,11.806207,539
SHAPE02004,46.261383,11.806121,540
SHAPE02004,46.261555,11.805971,541
SHAPE02004,46.26162,11.8059,542
SHAPE02004,46.261635,11.805859,543
SHAPE02004,46.261734,11.805667,544
SHAPE02004,46.261745,11.805597,545
SHAPE02004,46.26175,11.805415,546
SHAPE02004,46.261787,11.805236,547
SHAPE02004,46.261852,11.805072,548
SHAPE02004,46.261986,11.804893,549
SHAPE02004,46.2623,11.804492,550
SHAPE02004,46.262352,11.804413,551
SHAPE02004,46.262352,11.804413,552
SHAPE02004,46.262604,11.804038,553
SHAPE02004,46.26267,11.803862,554
SHAPE02004,46.26277,11.80363,555
SHAPE02004,46.26281,11.803542,556
SHAPE02004,46.26297,11.803633,557
SHAPE02004,46.26316,11.80369,558
SHAPE02004,46.26329,11.80367,559
SHAPE02004,46.263336,11.803641,560
SHAPE02004,46.26344,11.803576,561
SHAPE02004,46.26359,11.803456,562
SHAPE02004,46.263702,11.803374,563
SHAPE02004,46.26382,11.803307,564
SHAPE02004,46.26399,11.803292,565
SHAPE02004,46.264606,11.803193,566
SHAPE02004,46.2648,11.803122,567
SHAPE02004,46.26469,11.802962,568
SHAPE02004,46.264618,11.802814,569
SHAPE02004,46.26457,11.80254,570
SHAPE02004,46.26454,11.802338,571
SHAPE02004,46.264523,11.802197,572
SHAPE02004,46.264347,11.801855,573
SHAPE02004,46.264328,11.80182,574
SHAPE02004,46.264328,11.80182,575
SHAPE02004,46.264275,11.80171,576
SHAPE02004,46.264046,11.801305,577
SHAPE02004,46.264,11.80122,578
SHAPE02004,46.263966,11.801208,579
SHAPE02004,46.26393,11.801215,580
SHAPE02004,46.2639,11.801228,581
SHAPE02004,46.263885,11.801258,582
SHAPE02004,46.26388,11.801291,583
SHAPE02004,46.263924,11.801524,584
SHAPE02004,46.26394,11.801627,585
SHAPE02004,46.26395,11.801785,586
SHAPE02004,46.263935,11.801913,587
SHAPE02004,46.26388,11.801998,588
SHAPE02004,46.2635,11.802497,589
SHAPE02004,46.263138,11.802981,590
SHAPE02004,46.263115,11.803012,591
SHAPE02004,46.262947,11.803344,592
SHAPE02004,46.262905,11.803479,593
SHAPE02004,46.26289,11.803506,594
SHAPE02004,46.26287,11.803539,595
SHAPE02004,46.26281,11.803542,596
SHAPE02004,46.26297,11.803633,597
SHAPE02004,46.26316,11.80369,598
SHAPE02004,46.26329,11.80367,599
SHAPE02004,46.263336,11.803641,600
SHAPE02004,46.26344,11.803576,601
SHAPE02004,46.26359,11.803456,602
SHAPE02004,46.263702,11.803374,603
SHAPE02004,46.26382,11.803307,604
SHAPE02004,46.26399,11.803292,605
SHAPE02004,46.264606,11.803193,606
SHAPE02004,46.2648,11.803122,607
SHAPE02004,46.264835,11.803168,608
SHAPE02004,46.26497,11.803325,609
SHAPE02004,46.26501,11.803417,610
SHAPE02004,46.26501,11.803525,611
SHAPE02004,46.26495,11.803637,612
SHAPE02004,46.264587,11.80438,613
SHAPE02004,46.264553,11.804475,614
SHAPE02004,46.264557,11.804508,615
SHAPE02004,46.26457,11.804542,616
SHAPE02004,46.264614,11.80457,617
SHAPE02004,46.26467,11.804571,618
SHAPE02004,46.26478,11.804527,619
SHAPE02004,46.264874,11.804425,620
SHAPE02004,46.26495,11.804279,621
SHAPE02004,46.264965,11.804223,622
SHAPE02004,46.264965,11.804223,623
SHAPE02004,46.26507,11.803855,624
SHAPE02004,46.26523,11.803556,625
SHAPE02004,46.26535,11.803373,626
SHAPE02004,46.26547,11.803295,627
SHAPE02004,46.265675,11.803239,628
SHAPE02004,46.26587,11.803211,629
SHAPE02004,46.266148,11.803201,630
SHAPE02004,46.266285,11.803112,631
SHAPE02004,46.266365,11.802938,632
SHAPE02004,46.266384,11.802732,633
SHAPE02004,46.26638,11.802432,634
SHAPE02004,46.26639,11.80241,635
SHAPE02004,46.26639,11.80241,636
SHAPE02004,46.26642,11.802348,637
SHAPE02004,46.26651,11.802335,638
SHAPE02004,46.26654,11.802413,639
SHAPE02004,46.266552,11.802565,640
SHAPE02004,46.26659,11.802989,641
SHAPE02004,46.26659,11.803095,642
SHAPE02004,46.266533,11.803273,643
SHAPE02004,46.26642,11.803369,644
SHAPE02004,46.265755,11.803702,645
SHAPE02004,46.265675,11.803799,646
SHAPE02004,46.265625,11.80395,647
SHAPE02004,46.265633,11.804101,648
SHAPE02004,46.2657,11.804377,649
SHAPE02004,46.265812,11.804649,650
SHAPE02004,46.265938,11.805011,651
SHAPE02004,46.26597,11.805217,652
SHAPE02004,46.265957,11.805497,653
SHAPE02004,46.265945,11.805818,654
SHAPE02004,46.265957,11.805992,655
SHAPE02004,46.266052,11.80638,656
SHAPE02004,46.266117,11.806602,657
SHAPE02004,46.266163,11.806651,658
SHAPE02004,46.266224,11.806655,659
SHAPE02004,46.266243,11.806548,660
SHAPE02004,46.266212,11.806427,661
SHAPE02004,46.26615,11.806279,662
SHAPE02004,46.266094,11.806066,663
SHAPE02004,46.26609,11.805765,664
SHAPE02004,46.266113,11.805683,665
SHAPE02004,46.266228,11.805441,666
SHAPE02004,46.26625,11.805333,667
SHAPE02004,46.266216,11.805014,668
SHAPE02004,46.266235,11.8046,669
SHAPE02004,46.266262,11.804502,670
SHAPE02004,46.266357,11.804445,671
SHAPE02004,46.266945,11.80451,672
SHAPE02004,46.267113,11.804523,673
SHAPE02004,46.26744,11.804444,674
SHAPE02004,46.267914,11.80436,675
SHAPE02004,46.268196,11.804312,676
SHAPE02004,46.26871,11.804392,677
SHAPE02004,46.268887,11.804392,678
SHAPE02004,46.26908,11.804283,679
SHAPE02004,46.270584,11.802598,680
SHAPE02004,46.271458,11.801915,681
SHAPE02004,46.271618,11.801619,682
SHAPE02004,46.271706,11.801468,683
SHAPE02004,46.271805,11.80128,684
SHAPE02004,46.271957,11.801156,685
SHAPE02004,46.27221,11.801045,686
SHAPE02004,46.2723,11.800872,687
SHAPE02004,46.272327,11.8007,688
SHAPE02004,46.272354,11.800321,689
SHAPE02004,46.272385,11.800087,690
SHAPE02004,46.27244,11.799674,691
SHAPE02004,46.272522,11.799646,692
SHAPE02004,46.27257,11.799491,693
SHAPE02004,46.27304,11.799037,694
SHAPE02004,46.27316,11.799018,695
SHAPE02004,46.273865,11.798944,696
SHAPE02004,46.274323,11.798978,697
SHAPE02004,46.2751,11.798879,698
SHAPE02004,46.27511,11.799203,699
SHAPE02004,46.275146,11.800135,700
SHAPE02004,46.275085,11.8009,701
SHAPE02004,46.2751,11.80099,702
SHAPE02004,46.27515,11.80103,703
SHAPE02004,46.275204,11.801014,704
SHAPE02004,46.275284,11.800871,705
SHAPE02004,46.275463,11.800594,706
SHAPE02004,46.276012,11.799902,707
SHAPE02004,46.276207,11.799719,708
SHAPE02004,46.276554,11.79952,709
SHAPE02004,46.276665,11.799379,710
SHAPE02004,46.276897,11.798971,711
SHAPE02004,46.27704,11.798872,712
SHAPE02004,46.277744,11.798438,713
SHAPE02004,46.277782,11.798442,714
SHAPE02004,46.277782,11.798442,715
SHAPE02004,46.277832,11.79847,716
SHAPE02004,46.277855,11.798507,717
SHAPE02004,46.27787,11.798557,718
SHAPE02004,46.277866,11.798637,719
SHAPE02004,46.277832,11.798735,720
SHAPE02004,46.2777,11.799019,721
SHAPE02004,46.277573,11.799349,722
SHAPE02004,46.27739,11.800007,723
SHAPE02004,46.27736,11.800256,724
SHAPE02004,46.27735,11.800506,725
SHAPE02004,46.277393,11.800751,726
SHAPE02004,46.27747,11.800977,727
SHAPE02004,46.277523,11.801206,728
SHAPE02004,46.27755,11.801445,729
SHAPE02004,46.277565,11.80209,730
SHAPE02004,46.277573,11.80235,731
SHAPE02004,46.27763,11.802451,732
SHAPE02004,46.27773,11.802423,733
SHAPE02004,46.277782,11.802298,734
SHAPE02004,46.27781,11.802124,735
SHAPE02004,46.277897,11.801735,736
SHAPE02004,46.278046,11.801353,737
SHAPE02004,46.27828,11.800866,738
SHAPE02004,46.2784,11.800701,739
SHAPE02004,46.27854,11.800538,740
SHAPE02004,46.279007,11.800083,741
SHAPE02004,46.2792,11.799948,742
SHAPE02004,46.280113,11.799494,743
SHAPE02004,46.280575,11.799314,744
SHAPE02004,46.28078,11.799226,745
SHAPE02004,46.280922,11.799224,746
SHAPE02004,46.280983,11.799272,747
SHAPE02004,46.281006,11.799357,748
SHAPE02004,46.28097,11.799461,749
SHAPE02004,46.28092,11.799506,750
SHAPE02004,46.2806,11.799741,751
SHAPE02004,46.280273,11.800166,752
SHAPE02004,46.2801,11.800409,753
SHAPE02004,46.279964,11.800801,754
SHAPE02004,46.279797,11.801147,755
SHAPE02004,46.279617,11.801502,756
SHAPE02004,46.279522,11.801911,757
SHAPE02004,46.27947,11.802167,758
SHAPE02004,46.27939,11.802781,759
SHAPE02004,46.279385,11.802958,760
SHAPE02004,46.279453,11.803031,761
SHAPE02004,46.279537,11.803035,762
SHAPE02004,46.27959,11.802896,763
SHAPE02004,46.27962,11.802714,764
SHAPE02004,46.27965,11.802494,765
SHAPE02004,46.27965,11.802494,766
SHAPE02004,46.279655,11.802479,767
SHAPE02004,46.279713,11.802228,768
SHAPE02004,46.279808,11.802056,769
SHAPE02004,46.27993,11.801973,770
SHAPE02004,46.280174,11.801903,771
SHAPE02004,46.28031,11.801765,772
SHAPE02004,46.280518,11.801476,773
SHAPE02004,46.28062,11.801408,774
SHAPE02004,46.280785,11.801353,775
SHAPE02004,46.281036,11.801311,776
SHAPE02004,46.28121,11.801316,777
SHAPE02004,46.2818,11.801344,778
SHAPE02004,46.282394,11.801194,779
SHAPE02004,46.282627,11.801145,780
SHAPE02004,46.28268,11.80116,781
SHAPE02004,46.28272,11.801208,782
SHAPE02004,46.28271,11.801317,783
SHAPE02004,46.282604,11.8014,784
SHAPE02004,46.28197,11.801719,785
SHAPE02004,46.281895,11.801791,786
SHAPE02004,46.281906,11.801874,787
SHAPE02004,46.281967,11.801926,788
SHAPE02004,46.282116,11.801907,789
SHAPE02004,46.282425,11.80188,790
SHAPE02004,46.28338,11.801716,791
SHAPE02004,46.28356,11.801744,792
SHAPE02004,46.283928,11.801777,793
SHAPE02004,46.28433,11.801703,794
SHAPE02004,46.28486,11.801607,795
SHAPE02004,46.284996,11.80156,796
SHAPE02004,46.2851,11.801423,797
SHAPE02004,46.285114,11.801351,798
SHAPE02004,46.28511,11.801263,799
SHAPE02004,46.285095,11.801202,800
SHAPE02004,46.285084,11.80117,801
SHAPE02004,46.285072,11.801146,802
SHAPE02004,46.284958,11.801075,803
SHAPE02004,46.28472,11.800957,804
SHAPE02004,46.284626,11.800776,805
SHAPE02004,46.284607,11.800565,806
SHAPE02004,46.284645,11.800354,807
SHAPE02004,46.284794,11.79977,808
SHAPE02004,46.284813,11.799596,809
SHAPE02004,46.284855,11.799482,810
SHAPE02004,46.284943,11.799491,811
SHAPE02004,46.285015,11.799526,812
SHAPE02004,46.285072,11.799501,813
SHAPE02004,46.285152,11.799402,814
SHAPE02004,46.285202,11.799277,815
SHAPE02004,46.285313,11.799142,816
SHAPE02004,46.285416,11.799013,817
SHAPE02004,46.285458,11.799006,818
SHAPE02004,46.28552,11.799047,819
SHAPE02004,46.28553,11.799149,820
SHAPE02004,46.2855,11.799272,821
SHAPE02004,46.285362,11.799628,822
SHAPE02004,46.28524,11.80005,823
SHAPE02004,46.285183,11.800254,824
SHAPE02004,46.28517,11.800342,825
SHAPE02004,46.28519,11.800407,826
SHAPE02004,46.285233,11.800426,827
SHAPE02004,46.285267,11.800417,828
SHAPE02004,46.285286,11.800369,829
SHAPE02004,46.2853,11.800193,830
SHAPE02004,46.28533,11.800041,831
SHAPE02004,46.285378,11.799879,832
SHAPE02004,46.285446,11.799724,833
SHAPE02004,46.285534,11.799576,834
SHAPE02004,46.28615,11.798654,835
SHAPE02004,46.286186,11.798542,836
SHAPE02004,46.286182,11.798447,837
SHAPE02004,46.28612,11.798337,838
SHAPE02004,46.286037,11.798299,839
SHAPE02004,46.2859,11.798285,840
SHAPE02004,46.2857,11.798312,841
SHAPE02004,46.28526,11.79826,842
SHAPE02004,46.285107,11.798161,843
SHAPE02004,46.284946,11.798025,844
SHAPE02004,46.2846,11.797836,845
SHAPE02004,46.284546,11.797785,846
SHAPE02004,46.284515,11.797705,847
SHAPE02004,46.284492,11.797578,848
SHAPE02004,46.284504,11.797444,849
SHAPE02004,46.284542,11.797326,850
SHAPE02004,46.28459,11.797246,851
SHAPE02004,46.28465,11.7972,852
SHAPE02004,46.28499,11.796969,853
SHAPE02004,46.285213,11.796684,854
SHAPE02004,46.285503,11.79644,855
SHAPE02004,46.28584,11.796177,856
SHAPE02004,46.286175,11.79584,857
SHAPE02004,46.286465,11.795504,858
SHAPE02004,46.28657,11.795441,859
SHAPE02004,46.286674,11.795414,860
SHAPE02004,46.286907,11.795336,861
SHAPE02004,46.28701,11.795341,862
SHAPE02004,46.287083,11.795378,863
SHAPE02004,46.287216,11.795519,864
SHAPE02004,46.2875,11.795832,865
SHAPE02004,46.287605,11.796055,866
SHAPE02004,46.28773,11.796375,867
SHAPE02004,46.287777,11.796455,868
SHAPE02004,46.287876,11.79651,869
SHAPE02004,46.28803,11.796532,870
SHAPE02004,46.288128,11.796494,871
SHAPE02004,46.288204,11.796413,872
SHAPE02004,46.28828,11.796236,873
SHAPE02004,46.288334,11.796096,874
SHAPE02004,46.288418,11.795966,875
SHAPE02004,46.288475,11.795921,876
SHAPE02004,46.28855,11.795928,877
SHAPE02004,46.2886,11.795963,878
SHAPE02004,46.28867,11.796119,879
SHAPE02004,46.288673,11.796292,880
SHAPE02004,46.288654,11.796508,881
SHAPE02004,46.288597,11.796695,882
SHAPE02004,46.28841,11.797161,883
SHAPE02004,46.288414,11.797349,884
SHAPE02004,46.288467,11.797624,885
SHAPE02004,46.288578,11.7981,886
SHAPE02004,46.288662,11.798257,887
SHAPE02004,46.288776,11.798388,888
SHAPE02004,46.289124,11.798718,889
SHAPE02004,46.28924,11.798741,890
SHAPE02004,46.28935,11.798684,891
SHAPE02004,46.289455,11.798617,892
SHAPE02004,46.28948,11.798586,893
SHAPE02004,46.28948,11.798586,894
SHAPE02004,46.289543,11.798491,895
SHAPE02004,46.2896,11.798369,896
SHAPE02004,46.289696,11.798161,897
SHAPE02004,46.289757,11.797963,898
SHAPE02004,46.289806,11.797796,899
SHAPE02004,46.28993,11.797519,900
SHAPE02004,46.29011,11.797263,901
SHAPE02004,46.290627,11.796576,902
SHAPE02004,46.290997,11.796064,903
SHAPE02004,46.29114,11.795773,904
SHAPE02004,46.291252,11.795495,905
SHAPE02004,46.291557,11.794696,906
SHAPE02004,46.29164,11.794582,907
SHAPE02004,46.29173,11.794518,908
SHAPE02004,46.29265,11.79402,909
SHAPE02004,46.292835,11.794009,910
SHAPE02004,46.293076,11.794063,911
SHAPE02004,46.293205,11.794015,912
SHAPE02004,46.293785,11.793611,913
SHAPE02004,46.294003,11.793461,914
SHAPE02004,46.294113,11.793396,915
SHAPE02004,46.294197,11.793338,916
SHAPE02004,46.294353,11.793212,917
SHAPE02004,46.294567,11.793032,918
SHAPE02004,46.294727,11.792947,919
SHAPE02004,46.29484,11.792933,920
SHAPE02004,46.29496,11.792917,921
SHAPE02004,46.295166,11.792885,922
SHAPE02004,46.295296,11.792856,923
SHAPE02004,46.295383,11.792827,924
SHAPE02004,46.29548,11.792787,925
SHAPE02004,46.29559,11.792686,926
SHAPE02004,46.295773,11.792495,927
SHAPE02004,46.29598,11.792238,928
SHAPE02004,46.296097,11.792006,929
SHAPE02004,46.296726,11.790594,930
SHAPE02004,46.297035,11.790277,931
SHAPE02004,46.297688,11.789573,932
SHAPE02004,46.297894,11.789205,933
SHAPE02004,46.297928,11.789083,934
SHAPE02004,46.297924,11.789057,935
SHAPE02004,46.297924,11.789057,936
SHAPE02004,46.29792,11.788991,937
SHAPE02004,46.29788,11.788861,938
SHAPE02004,46.29779,11.788778,939
SHAPE02004,46.297646,11.788783,940
SHAPE02004,46.29725,11.788854,941
SHAPE02004,46.297188,11.788864,942
SHAPE02004,46.296722,11.788924,943
SHAPE02004,46.29664,11.788914,944
SHAPE02004,46.296547,11.78887,945
SHAPE02004,46.296356,11.788711,946
SHAPE02004,46.296265,11.788582,947
SHAPE02004,46.296227,11.788392,948
SHAPE02004,46.296238,11.788217,949
SHAPE02004,46.296257,11.787883,950
SHAPE02004,46.29627,11.787427,951
SHAPE02004,46.296265,11.787132,952
SHAPE02004,46.296265,11.787132,953
SHAPE02004,46.29626,11.786997,954
SHAPE02004,46.29627,11.786725,955
SHAPE02004,46.296288,11.786441,956
SHAPE02004,46.2963,11.786321,957
SHAPE02004,46.29633,11.786002,958
SHAPE02004,46.29638,11.785481,959
SHAPE02004,46.296406,11.785129,960
SHAPE02004,46.29641,11.784679,961
SHAPE02004,46.296417,11.784204,962
SHAPE02004,46.296448,11.783776,963
SHAPE02004,46.29645,11.783604,964
SHAPE02004,46.29643,11.783393,965
SHAPE02004,46.29639,11.783134,966
SHAPE02004,46.296326,11.782737,967
SHAPE02004,46.296303,11.782623,968
SHAPE02004,46.29628,11.782516,969
SHAPE02004,46.296253,11.782394,970
SHAPE02004,46.296253,11.782394,971
SHAPE02004,46.296238,11.782325,972
SHAPE02004,46.296177,11.782051,973
SHAPE02004,46.296146,11.781871,974
SHAPE02004,46.29611,11.781477,975
SHAPE02004,46.29613,11.781183,976
SHAPE02004,46.296185,11.7809,977
SHAPE02004,46.29626,11.78068,978
SHAPE02004,46.29634,11.780522,979
SHAPE02004,46.296436,11.780349,980
SHAPE02004,46.296524,11.780241,981
SHAPE02004,46.29661,11.780174,982
SHAPE02004,46.29669,11.780135,983
SHAPE02004,46.29678,11.780103,984
SHAPE02004,46.296894,11.780074,985
SHAPE02004,46.297035,11.780034,986
SHAPE02004,46.29719,11.779982,987
SHAPE02004,46.29729,11.779923,988
SHAPE02004,46.297337,11.779864,989
SHAPE02004,46.297367,11.779803,990
SHAPE02004,46.297363,11.779733,991
SHAPE02004,46.297344,11.779697,992
SHAPE02004,46.297287,11.779649,993
SHAPE02004,46.297153,11.779626,994
SHAPE02004,46.29687,11.779537,995
SHAPE02004,46.296566,11.77944,996
SHAPE02004,46.296406,11.779453,997
SHAPE02004,46.296238,11.779511,998
SHAPE02004,46.295525,11.779904,999
SHAPE02004,46.295414,11.779878,1000
SHAPE02004,46.295387,11.779758,1001
SHAPE02004,46.295433,11.779631,1002
SHAPE02004,46.29552,11.779509,1003
SHAPE02004,46.29567,11.779259,1004
SHAPE02004,46.295734,11.779032,1005
SHAPE02004,46.29585,11.778293,1006
SHAPE02004,46.295856,11.777904,1007
SHAPE02004,46.295822,11.776537,1008
SHAPE02004,46.295822,11.776537,1009
SHAPE02004,46.295807,11.775923,1010
SHAPE02004,46.295773,11.774714,1011
SHAPE02004,46.295727,11.774065,1012
SHAPE02004,46.295677,11.773531,1013
SHAPE02004,46.29568,11.772959,1014
SHAPE02004,46.295727,11.772778,1015
SHAPE02004,46.295788,11.772479,1016
SHAPE02004,46.295937,11.772056,1017
SHAPE02004,46.296062,11.771823,1018
SHAPE02004,46.29622,11.771711,1019
SHAPE02004,46.296387,11.771705,1020
SHAPE02004,46.296482,11.771692,1021
SHAPE02004,46.29658,11.771649,1022
SHAPE02004,46.29677,11.771533,1023
SHAPE02004,46.296944,11.771358,1024
SHAPE02004,46.297085,11.771144,1025
SHAPE02004,46.29743,11.770666,1026
SHAPE02004,46.297558,11.770525,1027
SHAPE02004,46.297607,11.770364,1028
SHAPE02004,46.297558,11.770246,1029
SHAPE02004,46.297432,11.770234,1030
SHAPE02004,46.297295,11.77028,1031
SHAPE02004,46.296722,11.770477,1032
SHAPE02004,46.296295,11.770681,1033
SHAPE02004,46.295456,11.771243,1034
SHAPE02004,46.294586,11.77218,1035
SHAPE02004,46.294518,11.772349,1036
SHAPE02004,46.29443,11.772525,1037
SHAPE02004,46.294346,11.772408,1038
SHAPE02004,46.294376,11.772237,1039
SHAPE02004,46.294437,11.772035,1040
SHAPE02004,46.29462,11.771446,1041
SHAPE02004,46.29493,11.77057,1042
SHAPE02004,46.29505,11.770355,1043
SHAPE02004,46.295124,11.77026,1044
SHAPE02004,46.29547,11.769785,1045
SHAPE02004,46.29579,11.76872,1046
SHAPE02004,46.295967,11.767899,1047
SHAPE02004,46.296097,11.767068,1048
SHAPE02004,46.296505,11.765951,1049
SHAPE02004,46.29668,11.765598,1050
SHAPE02004,46.296757,11.765502,1051
SHAPE02004,46.296844,11.765425,1052
SHAPE02004,46.297302,11.765065,1053
SHAPE02004,46.297935,11.764593,1054
SHAPE02004,46.2984,11.764291,1055
SHAPE02004,46.298634,11.764138,1056
SHAPE02004,46.298847,11.764127,1057
SHAPE02004,46.299118,11.764206,1058
SHAPE02004,46.299206,11.764163,1059
SHAPE02004,46.299374,11.763998,1060
SHAPE02004,46.29963,11.763744,1061
SHAPE02004,46.299927,11.763659,1062
SHAPE02004,46.300037,11.763638,1063
SHAPE02004,46.300087,11.763516,1064
SHAPE02004,46.300087,11.763516,1065
SHAPE02004,46.300064,11.763361,1066
SHAPE02004,46.299976,11.763275,1067
SHAPE02004,46.299816,11.763285,1068
SHAPE02004,46.299217,11.763197,1069
SHAPE02004,46.298897,11.763186,1070
SHAPE02004,46.298733,11.76323,1071
SHAPE02004,46.29833,11.763354,1072
SHAPE02004,46.297836,11.763341,1073
SHAPE02004,46.29712,11.763426,1074
SHAPE02004,46.296803,11.763419,1075
SHAPE02004,46.29655,11.763463,1076
SHAPE02004,46.296265,11.763555,1077
SHAPE02004,46.296017,11.763672,1078
SHAPE02004,46.295906,11.763663,1079
SHAPE02004,46.295868,11.763535,1080
SHAPE02004,46.29592,11.763422,1081
SHAPE02004,46.296017,11.763322,1082
SHAPE02004,46.29622,11.763186,1083
SHAPE02004,46.296886,11.762805,1084
SHAPE02004,46.297127,11.762676,1085
SHAPE02004,46.297527,11.762461,1086
SHAPE02004,46.29806,11.762235,1087
SHAPE02004,46.298172,11.762173,1088
SHAPE02004,46.298344,11.762082,1089
SHAPE02004,46.298603,11.761914,1090
SHAPE02004,46.298798,11.761825,1091
SHAPE02004,46.298973,11.761775,1092
SHAPE02004,46.299507,11.761747,1093
SHAPE02004,46.30016,11.761587,1094
SHAPE02004,46.300564,11.761548,1095
SHAPE02004,46.300945,11.761665,1096
SHAPE02004,46.30111,11.761659,1097
SHAPE02004,46.30135,11.761667,1098
SHAPE02004,46.30154,11.761616,1099
SHAPE02004,46.301735,11.761517,1100
SHAPE02004,46.3019,11.761362,1101
SHAPE02004,46.302177,11.76112,1102
SHAPE02004,46.302334,11.760937,1103
SHAPE02004,46.302593,11.760735,1104
SHAPE02004,46.30352,11.760379,1105
SHAPE02004,46.303963,11.760228,1106
SHAPE02004,46.304142,11.760191,1107
SHAPE02004,46.30481,11.760282,1108
SHAPE02004,46.304924,11.760183,1109
SHAPE02004,46.304897,11.75999,1110
SHAPE02004,46.304787,11.759844,1111
SHAPE02004,46.304684,11.759771,1112
SHAPE02004,46.30453,11.759708,1113
SHAPE02004,46.303646,11.75928,1114
SHAPE02004,46.303185,11.758968,1115
SHAPE02004,46.303013,11.758757,1116
SHAPE02004,46.302753,11.758414,1117
SHAPE02004,46.302593,11.75835,1118
SHAPE02004,46.30211,11.758092,1119
SHAPE02004,46.301952,11.757973,1120
SHAPE02004,46.301888,11.757912,1121
SHAPE02004,46.301834,11.757811,1122
SHAPE02004,46.301846,11.75767,1123
SHAPE02004,46.30191,11.757578,1124
SHAPE02004,46.301968,11.757576,1125
SHAPE02004,46.302025,11.757614,1126
SHAPE02004,46.30222,11.757741,1127
SHAPE02004,46.302395,11.757793,1128
SHAPE02004,46.30252,11.757803,1129
SHAPE02004,46.302765,11.757771,1130
SHAPE02004,46.3028,11.757769,1131
SHAPE02004,46.302925,11.757731,1132
SHAPE02004,46.303047,11.757723,1133
SHAPE02004,46.30321,11.757714,1134
SHAPE02004,46.303463,11.757621,1135
SHAPE02004,46.30373,11.75761,1136
SHAPE02004,46.30398,11.757542,1137
SHAPE02004,46.304695,11.757296,1138
SHAPE02004,46.304802,11.757366,1139
SHAPE02004,46.30489,11.757509,1140
SHAPE02004,46.304996,11.757856,1141
SHAPE02004,46.30514,11.758106,1142
SHAPE02004,46.30528,11.758213,1143
SHAPE02004,46.305443,11.758193,1144
SHAPE02004,46.305695,11.75817,1145
SHAPE02004,46.306293,11.75814,1146
SHAPE02004,46.306984,11.758124,1147
SHAPE02004,46.307186,11.758055,1148
SHAPE02004,46.307266,11.758024,1149
SHAPE02004,46.30735,11.758014,1150
SHAPE02004,46.307446,11.758057,1151
SHAPE02004,46.307747,11.758224,1152
SHAPE02004,46.307846,11.758248,1153
SHAPE02004,46.308064,11.758216,1154
SHAPE02004,46.30827,11.758149,1155
SHAPE02004,46.308403,11.758082,1156
SHAPE02004,46.308525,11.75797,1157
SHAPE02004,46.30862,11.757797,1158
SHAPE02004,46.308746,11.757603,1159
SHAPE02004,46.3089,11.757521,1160
SHAPE02004,46.309067,11.757511,1161
SHAPE02004,46.30913,11.757515,1162
SHAPE02004,46.309288,11.757524,1163
SHAPE02004,46.309376,11.757486,1164
SHAPE02004,46.309425,11.757447,1165
SHAPE02004,46.30947,11.757387,1166
SHAPE02004,46.309513,11.757274,1167
SHAPE02004,46.30956,11.756952,1168
SHAPE02004,46.30958,11.756758,1169
SHAPE02004,46.30961,11.756513,1170
SHAPE02004,46.309643,11.756214,1171
SHAPE02004,46.30969,11.755857,1172
SHAPE02004,46.309742,11.755372,1173
SHAPE02004,46.309757,11.75517,1174
SHAPE02004,46.309727,11.755016,1175
SHAPE02004,46.30965,11.754736,1176
SHAPE02004,46.30962,11.754579,1177
SHAPE02004,46.309612,11.754368,1178
SHAPE02004,46.3096,11.754216,1179
SHAPE02004,46.309555,11.75406,1180
SHAPE02004,46.30952,11.753931,1181
SHAPE02004,46.309464,11.753824,1182
SHAPE02004,46.309338,11.753622,1183
SHAPE02004,46.30907,11.753221,1184
SHAPE02004,46.309002,11.753057,1185
SHAPE02004,46.30892,11.75283,1186
SHAPE02004,46.308857,11.752577,1187
SHAPE02004,46.308804,11.752337,1188
SHAPE02004,46.30877,11.752184,1189
SHAPE02004,46.308617,11.751595,1190
SHAPE02004,46.308517,11.751211,1191
SHAPE02004,46.308514,11.751184,1192
SHAPE02004,46.308514,11.751184,1193
SHAPE02004,46.30848,11.75092,1194
SHAPE02004,46.3085,11.750714,1195
SHAPE02004,46.308594,11.750165,1196
SHAPE02004,46.308712,11.74972,1197
SHAPE02004,46.308872,11.749316,1198
SHAPE02004,46.30894,11.749215,1199
SHAPE02004,46.309044,11.749123,1200
SHAPE02004,46.30921,11.748973,1201
SHAPE02004,46.309357,11.748861,1202
SHAPE02004,46.30956,11.748606,1203
SHAPE02004,46.309578,11.748572,1204
SHAPE02004,46.309593,11.748532,1205
SHAPE02004,46.30961,11.748486,1206
SHAPE02004,46.309628,11.748364,1207
SHAPE02004,46.30963,11.748301,1208
SHAPE02004,46.309624,11.748236,1209
SHAPE02004,46.309616,11.748193,1210
SHAPE02004,46.309593,11.748133,1211
SHAPE02004,46.309574,11.748078,1212
SHAPE02004,46.309574,11.748078,1213
SHAPE02004,46.309547,11.748008,1214
SHAPE02004,46.30932,11.747467,1215
SHAPE02004,46.309227,11.747208,1216
SHAPE02004,46.309196,11.7471,1217
SHAPE02004,46.309177,11.747,1218
SHAPE02004,46.309143,11.746659,1219
SHAPE02004,46.309128,11.746576,1220
SHAPE02004,46.309097,11.746473,1221
SHAPE02004,46.309063,11.746398,1222
SHAPE02004,46.309002,11.746292,1223
SHAPE02004,46.30892,11.746169,1224
SHAPE02004,46.308777,11.746004,1225
SHAPE02004,46.308693,11.745932,1226
SHAPE02004,46.308636,11.74589,1227
SHAPE02004,46.30855,11.745841,1228
SHAPE02004,46.308414,11.745763,1229
SHAPE02004,46.30833,11.74571,1230
SHAPE02004,46.308277,11.745658,1231
SHAPE02004,46.30825,11.74562,1232
SHAPE02004,46.3082,11.745542,1233
SHAPE02004,46.30814,11.745418,1234
SHAPE02004,46.308098,11.745305,1235
SHAPE02004,46.308033,11.745111,1236
SHAPE02004,46.307915,11.74469,1237
SHAPE02004,46.307796,11.744272,1238
SHAPE02004,46.30777,11.74416,1239
SHAPE02004,46.307735,11.743967,1240
SHAPE02004,46.307713,11.743792,1241
SHAPE02004,46.307674,11.743476,1242
SHAPE02004,46.307552,11.742406,1243
SHAPE02004,46.307537,11.742235,1244
SHAPE02004,46.30753,11.742122,1245
SHAPE02004,46.307526,11.741987,1246
SHAPE02004,46.307533,11.74185,1247
SHAPE02004,46.307556,11.741601,1248
SHAPE02004,46.307575,11.74135,1249
SHAPE02004,46.307575,11.741299,1250
SHAPE02004,46.307575,11.741254,1251
SHAPE02004,46.307564,11.741197,1252
SHAPE02004,46.30755,11.741131,1253
SHAPE02004,46.307526,11.741059,1254
SHAPE02004,46.30749,11.740986,1255
SHAPE02004,46.307457,11.740912,1256
SHAPE02004,46.30729,11.740594,1257
SHAPE02004,46.30714,11.74032,1258
SHAPE02004,46.307053,11.740152,1259
SHAPE02004,46.30701,11.740064,1260
SHAPE02004,46.306934,11.739885,1261
SHAPE02004,46.30684,11.739642,1262
SHAPE02004,46.306755,11.739392,1263
SHAPE02004,46.306717,11.739279,1264
SHAPE02004,46.306683,11.739172,1265
SHAPE02004,46.306625,11.73896,1266
SHAPE02004,46.306625,11.73896,1267
SHAPE02004,46.30658,11.738775,1268
SHAPE02004,46.30656,11.738685,1269
SHAPE02004,46.306534,11.738561,1270
SHAPE02004,46.30651,11.738436,1271
SHAPE02004,46.306488,11.738263,1272
SHAPE02004,46.30641,11.737693,1273
SHAPE02004,46.306366,11.737336,1274
SHAPE02004,46.30636,11.737259,1275
SHAPE02004,46.306343,11.737013,1276
SHAPE02004,46.30634,11.736961,1277
SHAPE02004,46.306328,11.736879,1278
SHAPE02004,46.30631,11.736756,1279
SHAPE02004,46.30629,11.736657,1280
SHAPE02004,46.30627,11.736596,1281
SHAPE02004,46.306244,11.736521,1282
SHAPE02004,46.306213,11.736471,1283
SHAPE02004,46.30617,11.736418,1284
SHAPE02004,46.306133,11.736386,1285
SHAPE02004,46.306046,11.736333,1286
SHAPE02004,46.30598,11.736299,1287
SHAPE02004,46.30588,11.736257,1288
SHAPE02004,46.30586,11.736255,1289
SHAPE02004,46.305832,11.736261,1290
SHAPE02004,46.305794,11.73628,1291
SHAPE02004,46.305653,11.736356,1292
SHAPE02004,46.30562,11.736375,1293
SHAPE02004,46.305588,11.736384,1294
SHAPE02004,46.305557,11.736388,1295
SHAPE02004,46.30549,11.736385,1296
SHAPE02004,46.305443,11.73637,1297
SHAPE02004,46.3054,11.736343,1298
SHAPE02004,46.30535,11.736292,1299
SHAPE02004,46.305294,11.736208,1300
SHAPE02004,46.305275,11.736163,1301
SHAPE02004,46.305256,11.73611,1302
SHAPE02004,46.3052,11.735883,1303
SHAPE02004,46.305164,11.735744,1304
SHAPE02004,46.30514,11.735685,1305
SHAPE02004,46.305054,11.735527,1306
SHAPE02004,46.305008,11.735441,1307
SHAPE02004,46.304977,11.735364,1308
SHAPE02004,46.304955,11.735286,1309
SHAPE02004,46.304905,11.734881,1310
SHAPE02004,46.30489,11.734811,1311
SHAPE02004,46.304863,11.734708,1312
SHAPE02004,46.304794,11.734523,1313
SHAPE02004,46.304657,11.734207,1314
SHAPE02004,46.30463,11.734135,1315
SHAPE02004,46.304375,11.733448,1316
SHAPE02004,46.30432,11.733354,1317
SHAPE02004,46.304295,11.733311,1318
SHAPE02004,46.304245,11.733268,1319
SHAPE02004,46.304153,11.7332,1320
SHAPE02004,46.303875,11.733045,1321
SHAPE02004,46.303818,11.733002,1322
SHAPE02004,46.30373,11.732924,1323
SHAPE02004,46.303642,11.732817,1324
SHAPE02004,46.303566,11.732719,1325
SHAPE02004,46.303448,11.732527,1326
SHAPE02004,46.303368,11.732385,1327
SHAPE02004,46.303314,11.732246,1328
SHAPE02004,46.303276,11.732128,1329
SHAPE02004,46.303226,11.731918,1330
SHAPE02004,46.30315,11.731523,1331
SHAPE02004,46.303123,11.731419,1332
SHAPE02004,46.303085,11.731302,1333
SHAPE02004,46.303032,11.731161,1334
SHAPE02004,46.302963,11.731002,1335
SHAPE02004,46.3029,11.730904,1336
SHAPE02004,46.302605,11.730599,1337
SHAPE02004,46.30256,11.73055,1338
SHAPE02004,46.302517,11.730479,1339
SHAPE02004,46.302372,11.730169,1340
SHAPE02004,46.302338,11.730118,1341
SHAPE02004,46.30229,11.73006,1342
SHAPE02004,46.302254,11.730026,1343
SHAPE02004,46.30209,11.729899,1344
SHAPE02004,46.301945,11.729795,1345
SHAPE02004,46.301853,11.729727,1346
SHAPE02004,46.301598,11.729505,1347
SHAPE02004,46.30154,11.729444,1348
SHAPE02004,46.301483,11.729361,1349
SHAPE02004,46.301407,11.729227,1350
SHAPE02004,46.30136,11.729131,1351
SHAPE02004,46.30131,11.728998,1352
SHAPE02004,46.30124,11.728756,1353
SHAPE02004,46.30108,11.728172,1354
SHAPE02004,46.30105,11.728091,1355
SHAPE02004,46.301,11.727995,1356
SHAPE02004,46.300797,11.727655,1357
SHAPE02004,46.300766,11.727598,1358
SHAPE02004,46.300724,11.727487,1359
SHAPE02004,46.30069,11.727356,1360
SHAPE02004,46.300655,11.727162,1361
SHAPE02004,46.300514,11.726305,1362
SHAPE02004,46.300503,11.726183,1363
SHAPE02004,46.300503,11.726066,1364
SHAPE02004,46.300503,11.725926,1365
SHAPE02004,46.300503,11.725847,1366
SHAPE02004,46.300488,11.725717,1367
SHAPE02004,46.300446,11.725213,1368
SHAPE02004,46.300434,11.725086,1369
SHAPE02004,46.300434,11.724921,1370
SHAPE02004,46.300434,11.724602,1371
SHAPE02004,46.300426,11.724497,1372
SHAPE02004,46.300415,11.724442,1373
SHAPE02004,46.300354,11.724231,1374
SHAPE02004,46.30034,11.724137,1375
SHAPE02004,46.300327,11.724036,1376
SHAPE02004,46.30027,11.72335,1377
SHAPE02004,46.300255,11.723182,1378
SHAPE02004,46.300255,11.722996,1379
SHAPE02004,46.300285,11.721468,1380
SHAPE02004,46.300297,11.721316,1381
SHAPE02004,46.30032,11.721076,1382
SHAPE02004,46.30035,11.720835,1383
SHAPE02004,46.3004,11.720411,1384
SHAPE02004,46.300415,11.720226,1385
SHAPE02004,46.300415,11.720115,1386
SHAPE02004,46.30038,11.719577,1387
SHAPE02004,46.30038,11.719457,1388
SHAPE02004,46.300396,11.719275,1389
SHAPE02004,46.30042,11.719112,1390
SHAPE02004,46.300453,11.718966,1391
SHAPE02004,46.300495,11.718834,1392
SHAPE02004,46.300533,11.718747,1393
SHAPE02004,46.30059,11.718638,1394
SHAPE02004,46.300694,11.718437,1395
SHAPE02004,46.30071,11.718379,1396
SHAPE02004,46.300724,11.718254,1397
SHAPE02004,46.300735,11.71812,1398
SHAPE02004,46.300785,11.717638,1399
SHAPE02004,46.300808,11.717512,1400
SHAPE02004,46.30096,11.716861,1401
SHAPE02004,46.301014,11.716661,1402
SHAPE02004,46.301086,11.71648,1403
SHAPE02004,46.301292,11.716057,1404
SHAPE02004,46.301357,11.715945,1405
SHAPE02004,46.30144,11.715827,1406
SHAPE02004,46.30154,11.715727,1407
SHAPE02004,46.301636,11.715633,1408
SHAPE02004,46.301754,11.715574,1409
SHAPE02004,46.301968,11.715506,1410
SHAPE02004,46.30229,11.715462,1411
SHAPE02004,46.30256,11.715419,1412
SHAPE02004,46.30276,11.715332,1413
SHAPE02004,46.30296,11.715094,1414
SHAPE02004,46.304443,11.712255,1415
SHAPE02004,46.30457,11.711806,1416
SHAPE02004,46.304615,11.711476,1417
SHAPE02004,46.304684,11.711159,1418
SHAPE02004,46.304802,11.710806,1419
SHAPE02004,46.304886,11.710592,1420
SHAPE02004,46.30501,11.710357,1421
SHAPE02004,46.305298,11.709851,1422
SHAPE02004,46.30542,11.709618,1423
SHAPE02004,46.30545,11.709532,1424
SHAPE02004,46.30547,11.709446,1425
SHAPE02004,46.30548,11.709334,1426
SHAPE02004,46.305515,11.708972,1427
SHAPE02004,46.305546,11.708835,1428
SHAPE02004,46.305588,11.708706,1429
SHAPE02004,46.305687,11.708462,1430
SHAPE02004,46.30571,11.708341,1431
SHAPE02004,46.30573,11.708205,1432
SHAPE02004,46.305756,11.707656,1433
SHAPE02004,46.30577,11.707548,1434
SHAPE02004,46.305805,11.707353,1435
SHAPE02004,46.305866,11.707066,1436
SHAPE02004,46.305916,11.70681,1437
SHAPE02004,46.305943,11.706594,1438
SHAPE02004,46.30596,11.706327,1439
SHAPE02004,46.305996,11.705948,1440
SHAPE02004,46.306015,11.705825,1441
SHAPE02004,46.306072,11.705515,1442
SHAPE02004,46.306087,11.705355,1443
SHAPE02004,46.30609,11.705039,1444
SHAPE02004,46.30611,11.704757,1445
SHAPE02004,46.306126,11.704655,1446
SHAPE02004,46.306152,11.704497,1447
SHAPE02004,46.30619,11.704306,1448
SHAPE02004,46.3063,11.703844,1449
SHAPE02004,46.30666,11.70238,1450
SHAPE02004,46.30687,11.701381,1451
SHAPE02004,46.306892,11.701275,1452
SHAPE02004,46.306892,11.701275,1453
SHAPE02004,46.307137,11.700092,1454
SHAPE02004,46.30716,11.699898,1455
SHAPE02004,46.30718,11.699607,1456
SHAPE02004,46.3072,11.69932,1457
SHAPE02004,46.307236,11.699052,1458
SHAPE02004,46.30736,11.698348,1459
SHAPE02004,46.307365,11.698258,1460
SHAPE02004,46.307354,11.698199,1461
SHAPE02004,46.307316,11.698143,1462
SHAPE02004,46.307255,11.698095,1463
SHAPE02004,46.307148,11.698018,1464
SHAPE02004,46.307095,11.697955,1465
SHAPE02004,46.30705,11.697874,1466
SHAPE02004,46.30701,11.697783,1467
SHAPE02004,46.30699,11.69768,1468
SHAPE02004,46.306984,11.697573,1469
SHAPE02004,46.306984,11.697442,1470
SHAPE02004,46.30701,11.697169,1471
SHAPE02004,46.307186,11.695768,1472
SHAPE02004,46.307423,11.695229,1473
SHAPE02004,46.30783,11.694296,1474
SHAPE02004,46.308098,11.69406,1475
SHAPE02004,46.308994,11.693254,1476
SHAPE02004,46.309185,11.692902,1477
SHAPE02004,46.30934,11.692488,1478
SHAPE02004,46.30935,11.692335,1479
SHAPE02004,46.309334,11.692172,1480
SHAPE02004,46.30911,11.690707,1481
SHAPE02004,46.30902,11.690399,1482
SHAPE02004,46.30855,11.68927,1483
SHAPE02004,46.308235,11.688159,1484
SHAPE02004,46.308136,11.687366,1485
SHAPE02004,46.30815,11.687041,1486
SHAPE02004,46.308334,11.68589,1487
SHAPE02004,46.308395,11.684632,1488
SHAPE02004,46.308586,11.684247,1489
SHAPE02004,46.308758,11.683881,1490
SHAPE02004,46.308926,11.683311,1491
SHAPE02004,46.30919,11.68264,1492
SHAPE02004,46.30927,11.682496,1493
SHAPE02004,46.30959,11.68206,1494
SHAPE02004,46.30959,11.68206,1495
SHAPE02004,46.309883,11.681665,1496
SHAPE02004,46.31007,11.681429,1497
SHAPE02004,46.31029,11.681086,1498
SHAPE02004,46.31043,11.68083,1499
SHAPE02004,46.31051,11.680636,1500
SHAPE02004,46.310593,11.680384,1501
SHAPE02004,46.310715,11.68005,1502
SHAPE02004,46.310783,11.679671,1503
SHAPE02004,46.31092,11.679197,1504
SHAPE02004,46.311077,11.678759,1505
SHAPE02004,46.311172,11.67867,1506
SHAPE02004,46.31133,11.678623,1507
SHAPE02004,46.311478,11.678625,1508
SHAPE02004,46.311584,11.678676,1509
SHAPE02004,46.31194,11.678912,1510
SHAPE02004,46.313004,11.67954,1511
SHAPE02004,46.313103,11.679583,1512
SHAPE02004,46.313168,11.679548,1513
SHAPE02004,46.313305,11.679338,1514
SHAPE02004,46.313347,11.67925,1515
SHAPE02004,46.31333,11.679141,1516
SHAPE02004,46.313267,11.679043,1517
SHAPE02004,46.31309,11.678894,1518
SHAPE02004,46.31262,11.678462,1519
SHAPE02004,46.31247,11.678249,1520
SHAPE02004,46.312347,11.677999,1521
SHAPE02004,46.311573,11.676052,1522
SHAPE02004,46.311558,11.676009,1523
SHAPE02004,46.31122,11.675075,1524
SHAPE02004,46.31112,11.674607,1525
SHAPE02004,46.3111,11.674487,1526
SHAPE02004,46.3111,11.674487,1527
SHAPE02004,46.310978,11.67377,1528
SHAPE02004,46.310963,11.673468,1529
SHAPE02004,46.310925,11.673142,1530
SHAPE02004,46.310993,11.672821,1531
SHAPE02004,46.311455,11.671046,1532
SHAPE02004,46.3117,11.670484,1533
SHAPE02004,46.31212,11.66943,1534
SHAPE02004,46.312172,11.669203,1535
SHAPE02004,46.312195,11.667567,1536
SHAPE02004,46.312214,11.667131,1537
SHAPE02004,46.31222,11.666773,1538
SHAPE02004,46.31223,11.666393,1539
SHAPE02004,46.31227,11.666077,1540
SHAPE02004,46.312305,11.665773,1541
SHAPE02004,46.312504,11.664894,1542
SHAPE02004,46.312508,11.664864,1543
SHAPE02004,46.312675,11.664049,1544
SHAPE02004,46.312813,11.663427,1545
SHAPE02004,46.312897,11.663054,1546
SHAPE02004,46.31292,11.66298,1547
SHAPE02004,46.31292,11.66298,1548
SHAPE02004,46.313023,11.662622,1549
SHAPE02004,46.313118,11.662279,1550
SHAPE02004,46.313133,11.662234,1551
SHAPE02004,46.313416,11.661364,1552
SHAPE02004,46.31343,11.661314,1553
SHAPE02004,46.313652,11.660617,1554
SHAPE02004,46.313843,11.659974,1555
SHAPE02004,46.313858,11.659944,1556
SHAPE02004,46.31395,11.659717,1557
SHAPE02004,46.314774,11.658438,1558
SHAPE02004,46.314884,11.658168,1559
SHAPE02004,46.315014,11.657686,1560
SHAPE02004,46.315212,11.656901,1561
SHAPE02004,46.315838,11.655385,1562
SHAPE02004,46.31587,11.655325,1563
SHAPE02004,46.3162,11.65478,1564
SHAPE02004,46.316467,11.654371,1565
SHAPE02004,46.316822,11.653829,1566
SHAPE02004,46.316936,11.653644,1567
SHAPE02004,46.317,11.653498,1568
SHAPE02004,46.31704,11.653364,1569
SHAPE02004,46.317062,11.65314,1570
SHAPE02004,46.317036,11.652493,1571
SHAPE02004,46.317055,11.65231,1572
SHAPE02004,46.317078,11.65219,1573
SHAPE02004,46.317207,11.651741,1574
SHAPE02004,46.317257,11.65148,1575
SHAPE02004,46.31728,11.651136,1576
SHAPE02004,46.31733,11.650017,1577
SHAPE02004,46.317345,11.649718,1578
SHAPE02004,46.31735,11.649487,1579
SHAPE02004,46.317295,11.649344,1580
SHAPE02004,46.31719,11.649348,1581
SHAPE02004,46.317112,11.649489,1582
SHAPE02004,46.317062,11.6497,1583
SHAPE02004,46.316986,11.649928,1584
SHAPE02004,46.31692,11.650127,1585
SHAPE02004,46.31679,11.650342,1586
SHAPE02004,46.31666,11.650486,1587
SHAPE02004,46.316525,11.650594,1588
SHAPE02004,46.316357,11.650732,1589
SHAPE02004,46.31625,11.650887,1590
SHAPE02004,46.31621,11.651004,1591
SHAPE02004,46.31617,11.651216,1592
SHAPE02004,46.316143,11.651356,1593
SHAPE02004,46.316116,11.651402,1594
SHAPE02004,46.316086,11.651413,1595
SHAPE02004,46.316036,11.651416,1596
SHAPE02004,46.315998,11.651388,1597
SHAPE02004,46.315975,11.651337,1598
SHAPE02004,46.315968,11.65125,1599
SHAPE02004,46.315952,11.651007,1600
SHAPE02004,46.315926,11.650648,1601
SHAPE02004,46.31593,11.650455,1602
SHAPE02004,46.315956,11.650264,1603
SHAPE02004,46.315998,11.650095,1604
SHAPE02004,46.31623,11.649094,1605
SHAPE02004,46.316257,11.648912,1606
SHAPE02004,46.31625,11.648829,1607
SHAPE02004,46.31624,11.648777,1608
SHAPE02004,46.316204,11.648613,1609
SHAPE02004,46.316162,11.648428,1610
SHAPE02004,46.316124,11.648237,1611
SHAPE02004,46.316116,11.648144,1612
SHAPE02004,46.31612,11.648065,1613
SHAPE02004,46.316174,11.647907,1614
SHAPE02004,46.316254,11.647677,1615
SHAPE02004,46.316277,11.647574,1616
SHAPE02004,46.31627,11.647525,1617
SHAPE02004,46.316254,11.647497,1618
SHAPE02004,46.316235,11.647478,1619
SHAPE02004,46.316193,11.64747,1620
SHAPE02004,46.31615,11.647491,1621
SHAPE02004,46.3161,11.64757,1622
SHAPE02004,46.316044,11.647676,1623
SHAPE02004,46.315964,11.647873,1624
SHAPE02004,46.315796,11.648174,1625
SHAPE02004,46.315647,11.648338,1626
SHAPE02004,46.31532,11.648641,1627
SHAPE02004,46.315136,11.648807,1628
SHAPE02004,46.315002,11.64894,1629
SHAPE02004,46.31453,11.649402,1630
SHAPE02004,46.314384,11.649555,1631
SHAPE02004,46.314278,11.64957,1632
SHAPE02004,46.314213,11.649472,1633
SHAPE02004,46.31424,11.6493,1634
SHAPE02004,46.314404,11.649082,1635
SHAPE02004,46.314484,11.648926,1636
SHAPE02004,46.314503,11.648851,1637
SHAPE02004,46.314518,11.648756,1638
SHAPE02004,46.314514,11.648664,1639
SHAPE02004,46.314507,11.648283,1640
SHAPE02004,46.31449,11.647742,1641
SHAPE02004,46.314537,11.647449,1642
SHAPE02004,46.31457,11.647165,1643
SHAPE02004,46.31457,11.647133,1644
SHAPE02004,46.31457,11.647133,1645
SHAPE02004,46.314568,11.647025,1646
SHAPE02004,46.314552,11.646918,1647
SHAPE02004,46.314537,11.646852,1648
SHAPE02004,46.314533,11.646838,1649
SHAPE02004,46.3145,11.646743,1650
SHAPE02004,46.314484,11.646683,1651
SHAPE02004,46.314384,11.646508,1652
SHAPE02004,46.31429,11.646276,1653
SHAPE02004,46.31425,11.64613,1654
SHAPE02004,46.314228,11.64597,1655
SHAPE02004,46.314217,11.645833,1656
SHAPE02004,46.314228,11.645595,1657
SHAPE02004,46.314255,11.645361,1658
SHAPE02004,46.31426,11.645185,1659
SHAPE02004,46.31424,11.645049,1660
SHAPE02004,46.31417,11.644794,1661
SHAPE02004,46.313828,11.643893,1662
SHAPE02004,46.313763,11.643737,1663
SHAPE02004,46.31369,11.643583,1664
SHAPE02004,46.313606,11.643422,1665
SHAPE02004,46.31301,11.642503,1666
SHAPE02004,46.312912,11.642291,1667
SHAPE02004,46.312862,11.642122,1668
SHAPE02004,46.312843,11.642012,1669
SHAPE02004,46.31282,11.641922,1670
SHAPE02004,46.312813,11.641823,1671
SHAPE02004,46.312798,11.641636,1672
SHAPE02004,46.312782,11.641303,1673
SHAPE02004,46.31277,11.64093,1674
SHAPE02004,46.312763,11.640269,1675
SHAPE02004,46.31273,11.639648,1676
SHAPE02004,46.312725,11.639094,1677
SHAPE02004,46.312725,11.638812,1678
SHAPE02004,46.312717,11.638596,1679
SHAPE02004,46.31271,11.638495,1680
SHAPE02004,46.312683,11.638389,1681
SHAPE02004,46.312645,11.638274,1682
SHAPE02004,46.312588,11.638153,1683
SHAPE02004,46.31245,11.637938,1684
SHAPE02004,46.312366,11.637776,1685
SHAPE02004,46.31232,11.637585,1686
SHAPE02004,46.312305,11.637485,1687
SHAPE02004,46.312305,11.637327,1688
SHAPE02004,46.312313,11.63721,1689
SHAPE02004,46.312363,11.637003,1690
SHAPE02004,46.312435,11.636693,1691
SHAPE02004,46.312447,11.636602,1692
SHAPE02004,46.31245,11.636426,1693
SHAPE02004,46.312435,11.636281,1694
SHAPE02004,46.31242,11.636106,1695
SHAPE02004,46.31241,11.635927,1696
SHAPE02004,46.312428,11.635653,1697
SHAPE02004,46.31248,11.635398,1698
SHAPE02004,46.31251,11.635193,1699
SHAPE02004,46.31251,11.634995,1700
SHAPE02004,46.3125,11.634436,1701
SHAPE02004,46.31249,11.634005,1702
SHAPE02004,46.31256,11.633052,1703
SHAPE02004,46.312565,11.632872,1704
SHAPE02004,46.31254,11.632565,1705
SHAPE02004,46.31245,11.631796,1706
SHAPE02004,46.312378,11.631041,1707
SHAPE02004,46.312344,11.630864,1708
SHAPE02004,46.312294,11.630749,1709
SHAPE02004,46.31223,11.63063,1710
SHAPE02004,46.312183,11.630569,1711
SHAPE02004,46.312122,11.630494,1712
SHAPE02004,46.31195,11.630336,1713
SHAPE02004,46.31183,11.630176,1714
SHAPE02004,46.311764,11.63003,1715
SHAPE02004,46.311703,11.62981,1716
SHAPE02004,46.31166,11.629502,1717
SHAPE02004,46.311623,11.629142,1718
SHAPE02004,46.31154,11.628256,1719
SHAPE02004,46.31152,11.627728,1720
SHAPE02004,46.311523,11.627287,1721
SHAPE02004,46.311554,11.626624,1722
SHAPE02004,46.311543,11.626154,1723
SHAPE02004,46.31151,11.625392,1724
SHAPE02004,46.311493,11.624516,1725
SHAPE02004,46.311478,11.623921,1726
SHAPE02004,46.311493,11.623478,1727
SHAPE02004,46.311554,11.622836,1728
SHAPE02004,46.311577,11.622458,1729
SHAPE02004,46.311546,11.622027,1730
SHAPE02004,46.311455,11.621494,1731
SHAPE02004,46.311356,11.620998,1732
SHAPE02004,46.311066,11.620028,1733
SHAPE02004,46.311058,11.619879,1734
SHAPE02004,46.31108,11.619542,1735
SHAPE02004,46.3115,11.61648,1736
SHAPE02004,46.31148,11.615514,1737
SHAPE02004,46.31148,11.615514,1738
SHAPE02004,46.311466,11.6146,1739
SHAPE02004,46.31142,11.61357,1740
SHAPE02004,46.311306,11.612637,1741
SHAPE02004,46.31125,11.61141,1742
SHAPE02004,46.310978,11.610744,1743
SHAPE02004,46.31074,11.610028,1744
SHAPE02004,46.310474,11.608949,1745
SHAPE02004,46.309963,11.607155,1746
SHAPE02004,46.30982,11.606589,1747
SHAPE02004,46.3096,11.605252,1748
SHAPE02004,46.30959,11.605193,1749
SHAPE02004,46.30956,11.605021,1750
SHAPE02004,46.309544,11.604918,1751
SHAPE02015,46.191853,11.259613,1
SHAPE02015,46.191956,11.259797,2
SHAPE02015,46.192284,11.260079,3
SHAPE02015,46.19266,11.260342,4
SHAPE02015,46.192745,11.260375,5
SHAPE02015,46.19285,11.260387,6
SHAPE02015,46.19297,11.260358,7
SHAPE02015,46.193073,11.260289,8
SHAPE02015,46.19325,11.2601,9
SHAPE02015,46.193348,11.259836,10
SHAPE02015,46.193447,11.259307,11
SHAPE02015,46.19361,11.25905,12
SHAPE02015,46.193707,11.258932,13
SHAPE02015,46.193848,11.258843,14
SHAPE02015,46.194027,11.258831,15
SHAPE02015,46.19498,11.258771,16
SHAPE02015,46.19565,11.258701,17
SHAPE02015,46.19602,11.258608,18
SHAPE02015,46.196163,11.258583,19
SHAPE02015,46.196163,11.258583,20
SHAPE02015,46.196198,11.258577,21
SHAPE02015,46.196396,11.258543,22
SHAPE02015,46.196815,11.258458,23
SHAPE02015,46.197823,11.258351,24
SHAPE02015,46.197983,11.258327,25
SHAPE02015,46.19814,11.258327,26
SHAPE02015,46.198536,11.258392,27
SHAPE02015,46.19874,11.258433,28
SHAPE02015,46.198914,11.25849,29
SHAPE02015,46.199028,11.258567,30
SHAPE02015,46.19912,11.258666,31
SHAPE02015,46.199272,11.258893,32
SHAPE02015,46.199356,11.259157,33
SHAPE02015,46.199383,11.259294,34
SHAPE02015,46.199406,11.259417,35
SHAPE02015,46.199398,11.259965,36
SHAPE02015,46.19936,11.261893,37
SHAPE02015,46.199352,11.262275,38
SHAPE02015,46.199333,11.262592,39
SHAPE02015,46.199284,11.262901,40
SHAPE02015,46.19925,11.262973,41
SHAPE02015,46.199146,11.263205,42
SHAPE02015,46.198963,11.263527,43
SHAPE02015,46.198776,11.263966,44
SHAPE02015,46.198723,11.264297,45
SHAPE02015,46.198677,11.264884,46
SHAPE02015,46.198605,11.2657,47
SHAPE02015,46.198532,11.266555,48
SHAPE02015,46.198578,11.266987,49
SHAPE02015,46.198727,11.267397,50
SHAPE02015,46.199265,11.2688,51
SHAPE02015,46.199375,11.269182,52
SHAPE02015,46.199432,11.269528,53
SHAPE02015,46.19954,11.270274,54
SHAPE02015,46.19961,11.270947,55
SHAPE02015,46.199696,11.27169,56
SHAPE02015,46.199673,11.272149,57
SHAPE02015,46.199547,11.272787,58
SHAPE02015,46.19941,11.273203,59
SHAPE02015,46.19933,11.273532,60
SHAPE02015,46.199356,11.273844,61
SHAPE02015,46.19947,11.274133,62
SHAPE02015,46.199615,11.274255,63
SHAPE02015,46.199768,11.274343,64
SHAPE02015,46.200226,11.27455,65
SHAPE02015,46.200626,11.274774,66
SHAPE02015,46.200787,11.274896,67
SHAPE02015,46.20092,11.275013,68
SHAPE02015,46.201042,11.275203,69
SHAPE02015,46.201347,11.275988,70
SHAPE02015,46.202015,11.276927,71
SHAPE02015,46.202377,11.278257,72
SHAPE02015,46.20263,11.278706,73
SHAPE02015,46.203285,11.279208,74
SHAPE02015,46.203487,11.279705,75
SHAPE02015,46.20367,11.28024,76
SHAPE02015,46.203953,11.280654,77
SHAPE02015,46.20419,11.280832,78
SHAPE02015,46.20484,11.281243,79
SHAPE02015,46.20499,11.281432,80
SHAPE02015,46.205082,11.281631,81
SHAPE02015,46.20514,11.28189,82
SHAPE02015,46.20514,11.282231,83
SHAPE02015,46.20509,11.282476,84
SHAPE02015,46.2049,11.283497,85
SHAPE02015,46.20481,11.283948,86
SHAPE02015,46.204594,11.28449,87
SHAPE02015,46.203876,11.286191,88
SHAPE02015,46.203617,11.286875,89
SHAPE02015,46.20359,11.287023,90
SHAPE02015,46.203575,11.287187,91
SHAPE02015,46.203594,11.287358,92
SHAPE02015,46.203617,11.287466,93
SHAPE02015,46.203663,11.287577,94
SHAPE02015,46.203735,11.287674,95
SHAPE02015,46.203815,11.287739,96
SHAPE02015,46.20389,11.287778,97
SHAPE02015,46.20399,11.287805,98
SHAPE02015,46.20407,11.287795,99
SHAPE02015,46.204144,11.287764,100
SHAPE02015,46.204285,11.287638,101
SHAPE02015,46.20465,11.287216,102
SHAPE02015,46.20536,11.286539,103
SHAPE02015,46.205505,11.286368,104
SHAPE02015,46.205635,11.286219,105
SHAPE02015,46.20597,11.28598,106
SHAPE02015,46.206604,11.285525,107
SHAPE02015,46.206787,11.285401,108
SHAPE02015,46.207016,11.285262,109
SHAPE02015,46.20723,11.285222,110
SHAPE02015,46.20734,11.285259,111
SHAPE02015,46.207443,11.285336,112
SHAPE02015,46.207542,11.285474,113
SHAPE02015,46.207623,11.285665,114
SHAPE02015,46.207703,11.28639,115
SHAPE02015,46.20787,11.287017,116
SHAPE02015,46.20778,11.286821,117
SHAPE02015,46.20778,11.286821,118
SHAPE02015,46.20787,11.287017,119
SHAPE02015,46.208,11.287511,120
SHAPE02015,46.208176,11.288281,121
SHAPE02015,46.20842,11.28904,122
SHAPE02015,46.208496,11.289415,123
SHAPE02015,46.208534,11.289786,124
SHAPE02015,46.2086,11.290329,125
SHAPE02015,46.208702,11.290708,126
SHAPE02015,46.209034,11.291289,127
SHAPE02015,46.209366,11.291849,128
SHAPE02015,46.20954,11.292254,129
SHAPE02015,46.209633,11.292766,130
SHAPE02015,46.20963,11.293412,131
SHAPE02015,46.209785,11.294618,132
SHAPE02015,46.2099,11.295287,133
SHAPE02015,46.21003,11.29565,134
SHAPE02015,46.210217,11.295971,135
SHAPE02015,46.210358,11.296215,136
SHAPE02015,46.211002,11.297209,137
SHAPE02015,46.21112,11.297501,138
SHAPE02015,46.211185,11.298273,139
SHAPE02015,46.211227,11.298676,140
SHAPE02015,46.21129,11.298816,141
SHAPE02015,46.211388,11.298917,142
SHAPE02015,46.21222,11.299166,143
SHAPE02015,46.21256,11.29932,144
SHAPE02015,46.21289,11.299569,145
SHAPE02015,46.21312,11.299833,146
SHAPE02015,46.21377,11.30064,147
SHAPE02015,46.214012,11.300898,148
SHAPE02015,46.214058,11.301148,149
SHAPE02015,46.214134,11.301627,150
SHAPE02015,46.21423,11.301987,151
SHAPE02015,46.214382,11.302222,152
SHAPE02015,46.21454,11.302359,153
SHAPE02015,46.21543,11.302615,154
SHAPE02015,46.215664,11.302745,155
SHAPE02015,46.215836,11.302917,156
SHAPE02015,46.21663,11.304094,157
SHAPE02015,46.217457,11.304859,158
SHAPE02015,46.217686,11.305078,159
SHAPE02015,46.217834,11.305209,160
SHAPE02015,46.217834,11.305209,161
SHAPE02015,46.218037,11.305384,162
SHAPE02015,46.218353,11.305628,163
SHAPE02015,46.21898,11.30614,164
SHAPE02015,46.219116,11.306324,165
SHAPE02015,46.21921,11.306568,166
SHAPE02015,46.21926,11.306912,167
SHAPE02015,46.21925,11.307064,168
SHAPE02015,46.219208,11.307256,169
SHAPE02015,46.21914,11.307429,170
SHAPE02015,46.21874,11.308388,171
SHAPE02015,46.21864,11.308615,172
SHAPE02015,46.21851,11.308814,173
SHAPE02015,46.218307,11.309023,174
SHAPE02015,46.217636,11.309755,175
SHAPE02015,46.217075,11.310555,176
SHAPE02015,46.21688,11.310815,177
SHAPE02015,46.216583,11.311067,178
SHAPE02015,46.216316,11.311235,179
SHAPE02015,46.214718,11.312101,180
SHAPE02015,46.21289,11.313396,181
SHAPE02015,46.21248,11.313688,182
SHAPE02015,46.212242,11.313911,183
SHAPE02015,46.212166,11.314011,184
SHAPE02015,46.21191,11.314531,185
SHAPE02015,46.211823,11.314773,186
SHAPE02015,46.21179,11.314956,187
SHAPE02015,46.211777,11.315191,188
SHAPE02015,46.211792,11.315379,189
SHAPE02015,46.211823,11.315561,190
SHAPE02015,46.21189,11.31574,191
SHAPE02015,46.212456,11.316521,192
SHAPE02015,46.212574,11.31669,193
SHAPE02015,46.21267,11.316879,194
SHAPE02015,46.21271,11.317079,195
SHAPE02015,46.21268,11.317327,196
SHAPE02015,46.21256,11.317882,197
SHAPE02015,46.212578,11.318022,198
SHAPE02015,46.21265,11.318132,199
SHAPE02015,46.212753,11.318187,200
SHAPE02015,46.212845,11.318161,201
SHAPE02015,46.213314,11.31789,202
SHAPE02015,46.213997,11.317546,203
SHAPE02015,46.214592,11.317208,204
SHAPE02015,46.215473,11.316931,205
SHAPE02015,46.216167,11.316572,206
SHAPE02015,46.216324,11.316532,207
SHAPE02015,46.216473,11.316542,208
SHAPE02015,46.218685,11.316937,209
SHAPE02015,46.218777,11.316963,210
SHAPE02015,46.21887,11.31695,211
SHAPE02015,46.218967,11.316908,212
SHAPE02015,46.21908,11.316797,213
SHAPE02015,46.22011,11.315772,214
SHAPE02015,46.221207,11.314934,215
SHAPE02015,46.221413,11.31477,216
SHAPE02015,46.221413,11.31477,217
SHAPE02015,46.221992,11.314312,218
SHAPE02015,46.22209,11.314241,219
SHAPE02015,46.222256,11.314112,220
SHAPE02015,46.222317,11.314065,221
SHAPE02015,46.222366,11.314003,222
SHAPE02015,46.22246,11.313884,223
SHAPE02015,46.222553,11.31368,224
SHAPE02015,46.22256,11.313665,225
SHAPE02015,46.223083,11.312636,226
SHAPE02015,46.223186,11.312523,227
SHAPE02015,46.223293,11.312458,228
SHAPE02015,46.22341,11.312418,229
SHAPE02015,46.223892,11.312412,230
SHAPE02015,46.223892,11.312412,231
SHAPE02015,46.22406,11.31241,232
SHAPE02015,46.224083,11.312442,233
SHAPE02015,46.22455,11.312446,234
SHAPE02015,46.2247,11.312487,235
SHAPE02015,46.225136,11.312708,236
SHAPE02015,46.225285,11.312774,237
SHAPE02015,46.225544,11.31289,238
SHAPE02015,46.226006,11.313007,239
SHAPE02015,46.22625,11.312993,240
SHAPE02015,46.226665,11.312886,241
SHAPE02015,46.227066,11.312899,242
SHAPE02015,46.227924,11.313008,243
SHAPE02015,46.22807,11.313045,244
SHAPE02015,46.22821,11.313128,245
SHAPE02015,46.22833,11.313282,246
SHAPE02015,46.228428,11.313485,247
SHAPE02015,46.228695,11.314192,248
SHAPE02015,46.228897,11.31474,249
SHAPE02015,46.228973,11.315158,250
SHAPE02015,46.228905,11.31578,251
SHAPE02015,46.228817,11.316195,252
SHAPE02015,46.228436,11.31802,253
SHAPE02015,46.228252,11.318881,254
SHAPE02015,46.22823,11.319331,255
SHAPE02015,46.22827,11.319515,256
SHAPE02015,46.228348,11.319675,257
SHAPE02015,46.22852,11.319851,258
SHAPE02015,46.228638,11.319907,259
SHAPE02015,46.228786,11.319937,260
SHAPE02015,46.228962,11.319888,261
SHAPE02015,46.229973,11.319541,262
SHAPE02015,46.230232,11.319422,263
SHAPE02015,46.230858,11.319017,264
SHAPE02015,46.23101,11.319002,265
SHAPE02015,46.231052,11.319024,266
SHAPE02015,46.231052,11.319024,267
SHAPE02015,46.231148,11.319073,268
SHAPE02015,46.23126,11.319193,269
SHAPE02015,46.231335,11.31935,270
SHAPE02015,46.231388,11.319495,271
SHAPE02015,46.23143,11.319624,272
SHAPE02015,46.231495,11.319827,273
SHAPE02015,46.231586,11.320005,274
SHAPE02015,46.231693,11.320158,275
SHAPE02015,46.2319,11.320421,276
SHAPE02015,46.23213,11.32072,277
SHAPE02015,46.232285,11.321156,278
SHAPE02015,46.232555,11.321898,279
SHAPE02015,46.232677,11.32238,280
SHAPE02015,46.232834,11.323405,281
SHAPE02015,46.232967,11.324288,282
SHAPE02015,46.232906,11.324915,283
SHAPE02015,46.232788,11.325408,284
SHAPE02015,46.23278,11.325582,285
SHAPE02015,46.23282,11.32569,286
SHAPE02015,46.232857,11.325757,287
SHAPE02015,46.232933,11.325825,288
SHAPE02015,46.232998,11.32586,289
SHAPE02015,46.233124,11.32585,290
SHAPE02015,46.2333,11.32573,291
SHAPE02015,46.23357,11.325544,292
SHAPE02015,46.233833,11.325345,293
SHAPE02015,46.233948,11.325151,294
SHAPE02015,46.234062,11.324905,295
SHAPE02015,46.23424,11.324614,296
SHAPE02015,46.234608,11.324214,297
SHAPE02015,46.234818,11.323997,298
SHAPE02015,46.235035,11.323815,299
SHAPE02015,46.23525,11.323733,300
SHAPE02015,46.235558,11.323726,301
SHAPE02015,46.235912,11.323727,302
SHAPE02015,46.236137,11.32373,303
SHAPE02015,46.236362,11.323758,304
SHAPE02015,46.23648,11.323803,305
SHAPE02015,46.23657,11.323867,306
SHAPE02015,46.236942,11.324209,307
SHAPE02015,46.237103,11.32432,308
SHAPE02015,46.237164,11.324353,309
SHAPE02015,46.238632,11.324903,310
SHAPE02015,46.23884,11.324911,311
SHAPE02015,46.239063,11.324838,312
SHAPE02015,46.239418,11.324744,313
SHAPE02015,46.23946,11.324734,314
SHAPE02015,46.23978,11.32465,315
SHAPE02015,46.23992,11.324668,316
SHAPE02015,46.23992,11.324668,317
SHAPE02015,46.23999,11.324677,318
SHAPE02015,46.2401,11.324693,319
SHAPE02015,46.240486,11.324842,320
SHAPE02015,46.240696,11.324924,321
SHAPE02015,46.240864,11.325048,322
SHAPE02015,46.240986,11.325187,323
SHAPE02015,46.24109,11.325404,324
SHAPE02015,46.241207,11.325948,325
SHAPE02015,46.241302,11.326153,326
SHAPE02015,46.24138,11.326277,327
SHAPE02015,46.241848,11.326632,328
SHAPE02015,46.241978,11.326864,329
SHAPE02015,46.24225,11.327498,330
SHAPE02015,46.24255,11.327859,331
SHAPE02015,46.24269,11.32802,332
SHAPE02015,46.242817,11.328197,333
SHAPE02015,46.242867,11.328433,334
SHAPE02015,46.24287,11.328855,335
SHAPE02015,46.242886,11.329121,336
SHAPE02015,46.24297,11.329404,337
SHAPE02015,46.243076,11.329622,338
SHAPE02015,46.243183,11.329893,339
SHAPE02015,46.2434,11.330592,340
SHAPE02015,46.243526,11.330905,341
SHAPE02015,46.24362,11.331088,342
SHAPE02015,46.24371,11.331162,343
SHAPE02015,46.243828,11.331199,344
SHAPE02015,46.24392,11.331189,345
SHAPE02015,46.244236,11.331105,346
SHAPE02015,46.244423,11.331087,347
SHAPE02015,46.244526,11.331123,348
SHAPE02015,46.24471,11.331244,349
SHAPE02015,46.24509,11.331614,350
SHAPE02015,46.245255,11.331743,351
SHAPE02015,46.245827,11.332083,352
SHAPE02015,46.246304,11.332429,353
SHAPE02015,46.246628,11.332549,354
SHAPE02015,46.246742,11.332577,355
SHAPE02015,46.246742,11.332577,356
SHAPE02015,46.246964,11.332632,357
SHAPE02015,46.24703,11.332652,358
SHAPE02015,46.24747,11.33275,359
SHAPE02015,46.247555,11.332802,360
SHAPE02015,46.247635,11.332866,361
SHAPE02015,46.247746,11.333015,362
SHAPE02015,46.24783,11.333231,363
SHAPE02015,46.247868,11.333487,364
SHAPE02015,46.247852,11.333634,365
SHAPE02015,46.24783,11.333782,366
SHAPE02015,46.247585,11.334641,367
SHAPE02015,46.247486,11.334991,368
SHAPE02015,46.247417,11.335371,369
SHAPE02015,46.247437,11.335582,370
SHAPE02015,46.247547,11.33579,371
SHAPE02015,46.24771,11.33598,372
SHAPE02015,46.248455,11.336908,373
SHAPE02015,46.24856,11.337074,374
SHAPE02015,46.24864,11.337276,375
SHAPE02015,46.248653,11.337437,376
SHAPE02015,46.248634,11.337583,377
SHAPE02015,46.248554,11.337732,378
SHAPE02015,46.24843,11.337777,379
SHAPE02015,46.24789,11.337967,380
SHAPE02015,46.24776,11.338031,381
SHAPE02015,46.247616,11.338196,382
SHAPE02015,46.24749,11.338344,383
SHAPE02015,46.24737,11.338411,384
SHAPE02015,46.247215,11.338412,385
SHAPE02015,46.24703,11.338313,386
SHAPE02015,46.246864,11.338277,387
SHAPE02015,46.24669,11.338312,388
SHAPE02015,46.24655,11.3384,389
SHAPE02015,46.245518,11.339274,390
SHAPE02015,46.245354,11.339411,391
SHAPE02015,46.245167,11.339642,392
SHAPE02015,46.244865,11.340134,393
SHAPE02015,46.24473,11.340376,394
SHAPE02015,46.24456,11.340611,395
SHAPE02015,46.244396,11.340721,396
SHAPE02015,46.244183,11.340804,397
SHAPE02015,46.24382,11.340906,398
SHAPE02015,46.24338,11.341343,399
SHAPE02015,46.243248,11.341508,400
SHAPE02015,46.242786,11.342086,401
SHAPE02015,46.24268,11.342253,402
SHAPE02015,46.242603,11.342503,403
SHAPE02015,46.242596,11.342668,404
SHAPE02015,46.24262,11.342908,405
SHAPE02015,46.242645,11.343019,406
SHAPE02015,46.242683,11.343116,407
SHAPE02015,46.24282,11.343445,408
SHAPE02015,46.242954,11.343819,409
SHAPE02015,46.243042,11.344012,410
SHAPE02015,46.243122,11.344131,411
SHAPE02015,46.243183,11.344205,412
SHAPE02015,46.24335,11.344305,413
SHAPE02015,46.24351,11.344296,414
SHAPE02015,46.243706,11.344203,415
SHAPE02015,46.243896,11.344062,416
SHAPE02015,46.24446,11.343745,417
SHAPE02015,46.245106,11.343306,418
SHAPE02015,46.245472,11.34309,419
SHAPE02015,46.24569,11.343043,420
SHAPE02015,46.246468,11.343122,421
SHAPE02015,46.24757,11.342999,422
SHAPE02015,46.248062,11.342941,423
SHAPE02015,46.24829,11.34294,424
SHAPE02015,46.248413,11.342999,425
SHAPE02015,46.248547,11.343049,426
SHAPE02015,46.248623,11.343074,427
SHAPE02015,46.249443,11.343391,428
SHAPE02015,46.249844,11.34366,429
SHAPE02015,46.250015,11.343864,430
SHAPE02015,46.250183,11.344113,431
SHAPE02015,46.250336,11.344368,432
SHAPE02015,46.250355,11.344395,433
SHAPE02015,46.25041,11.344517,434
SHAPE02015,46.25041,11.344517,435
SHAPE02015,46.250603,11.344981,436
SHAPE02015,46.250748,11.345412,437
SHAPE02015,46.25078,11.345821,438
SHAPE02015,46.25078,11.346075,439
SHAPE02015,46.250755,11.346473,440
SHAPE02015,46.250736,11.347214,441
SHAPE02015,46.25076,11.347539,442
SHAPE02015,46.250813,11.347809,443
SHAPE02015,46.250885,11.348026,444
SHAPE02015,46.250977,11.348223,445
SHAPE02015,46.251072,11.348374,446
SHAPE02015,46.25119,11.348519,447
SHAPE02015,46.251312,11.348643,448
SHAPE02015,46.25145,11.348739,449
SHAPE02015,46.2516,11.348796,450
SHAPE02015,46.251743,11.348832,451
SHAPE02015,46.252514,11.348804,452
SHAPE02015,46.252834,11.348824,453
SHAPE02015,46.253304,11.348865,454
SHAPE02015,46.253582,11.349033,455
SHAPE02015,46.253998,11.349327,456
SHAPE02015,46.254208,11.349482,457
SHAPE02015,46.254333,11.349523,458
SHAPE02015,46.254463,11.349524,459
SHAPE02015,46.25494,11.349497,460
SHAPE02015,46.255108,11.349548,461
SHAPE02015,46.25526,11.349617,462
SHAPE02015,46.25578,11.35004,463
SHAPE02015,46.256264,11.350465,464
SHAPE02015,46.25665,11.350939,465
SHAPE02015,46.257107,11.351557,466
SHAPE02015,46.25751,11.351849,467
SHAPE02015,46.25762,11.351972,468
SHAPE02015,46.25771,11.35214,469
SHAPE02015,46.257748,11.352378,470
SHAPE02015,46.25775,11.352677,471
SHAPE02015,46.257717,11.353072,472
SHAPE02015,46.257736,11.353463,473
SHAPE02015,46.257896,11.354182,474
SHAPE02015,46.25804,11.354935,475
SHAPE02015,46.25813,11.355327,476
SHAPE02015,46.258194,11.355489,477
SHAPE02015,46.258286,11.355641,478
SHAPE02015,46.258423,11.355746,479
SHAPE02015,46.25859,11.355736,480
SHAPE02015,46.25969,11.355627,481
SHAPE02015,46.26023,11.355539,482
SHAPE02015,46.26036,11.355472,483
SHAPE02015,46.26036,11.355472,484
SHAPE02015,46.26039,11.355454,485
SHAPE02015,46.260517,11.355274,486
SHAPE02015,46.26064,11.355102,487
SHAPE02015,46.260796,11.354911,488
SHAPE02015,46.260967,11.354827,489
SHAPE02015,46.26152,11.354731,490
SHAPE02015,46.261692,11.3547,491
SHAPE02015,46.26187,11.354692,492
SHAPE02015,46.26201,11.354765,493
SHAPE02015,46.262104,11.354853,494
SHAPE02015,46.26218,11.354957,495
SHAPE02015,46.26221,11.355002,496
SHAPE02015,46.26239,11.355402,497
SHAPE02015,46.262554,11.355873,498
SHAPE02015,46.26266,11.356309,499
SHAPE02015,46.262737,11.35691,500
SHAPE02015,46.26265,11.358464,501
SHAPE02015,46.26248,11.359009,502
SHAPE02015,46.262447,11.359424,503
SHAPE02015,46.26248,11.361164,504
SHAPE02015,46.262463,11.361837,505
SHAPE02015,46.262287,11.362379,506
SHAPE02015,46.26202,11.363119,507
SHAPE02015,46.261864,11.363865,508
SHAPE02015,46.261654,11.364638,509
SHAPE02015,46.261414,11.365728,510
SHAPE02015,46.260952,11.368044,511
SHAPE02015,46.260868,11.368495,512
SHAPE02015,46.260857,11.369324,513
SHAPE02015,46.26086,11.370105,514
SHAPE02015,46.26063,11.370895,515
SHAPE02015,46.260117,11.371991,516
SHAPE02015,46.259903,11.372567,517
SHAPE02015,46.259834,11.372753,518
SHAPE02015,46.259743,11.372996,519
SHAPE02015,46.259727,11.373249,520
SHAPE02015,46.259754,11.373457,521
SHAPE02015,46.259846,11.373658,522
SHAPE02015,46.260075,11.373847,523
SHAPE02015,46.26048,11.374062,524
SHAPE02015,46.260693,11.374233,525
SHAPE02015,46.260845,11.374499,526
SHAPE02015,46.260887,11.374885,527
SHAPE02015,46.26085,11.375307,528
SHAPE02015,46.26068,11.376876,529
SHAPE02015,46.260593,11.37752,530
SHAPE02015,46.260406,11.378143,531
SHAPE02015,46.26006,11.379162,532
SHAPE02015,46.25988,11.379887,533
SHAPE02015,46.259888,11.380169,534
SHAPE02015,46.25993,11.380404,535
SHAPE02015,46.26034,11.382417,536
SHAPE02015,46.260365,11.382735,537
SHAPE02015,46.260353,11.383005,538
SHAPE02015,46.260296,11.383896,539
SHAPE02015,46.260326,11.384088,540
SHAPE02015,46.26037,11.384366,541
SHAPE02015,46.26045,11.384829,542
SHAPE02015,46.26045,11.384829,543
SHAPE02015,46.260468,11.384932,544
SHAPE02015,46.2605,11.385355,545
SHAPE02015,46.260456,11.385713,546
SHAPE02015,46.260406,11.386152,547
SHAPE02015,46.260353,11.386432,548
SHAPE02015,46.260365,11.386827,549
SHAPE02015,46.26047,11.387213,550
SHAPE02015,46.26064,11.387556,551
SHAPE02015,46.260735,11.387848,552
SHAPE02015,46.26076,11.388301,553
SHAPE02015,46.260654,11.389005,554
SHAPE02015,46.260715,11.38953,555
SHAPE02015,46.260826,11.390074,556
SHAPE02015,46.261223,11.391434,557
SHAPE02015,46.261456,11.391903,558
SHAPE02015,46.261917,11.392751,559
SHAPE02015,46.262394,11.393595,560
SHAPE02015,46.262566,11.393841,561
SHAPE02015,46.262695,11.39415,562
SHAPE02015,46.262783,11.394747,563
SHAPE02015,46.262733,11.395568,564
SHAPE02015,46.262806,11.396053,565
SHAPE02015,46.262856,11.396363,566
SHAPE02015,46.263,11.397021,567
SHAPE02015,46.263153,11.39778,568
SHAPE02015,46.263153,11.39778,569
SHAPE02015,46.263275,11.398402,570
SHAPE02015,46.263477,11.399422,571
SHAPE02015,46.263653,11.39986,572
SHAPE02015,46.263817,11.400223,573
SHAPE02015,46.26423,11.400866,574
SHAPE02015,46.26435,11.401212,575
SHAPE02015,46.264442,11.401789,576
SHAPE02015,46.264503,11.402248,577
SHAPE02015,46.26461,11.402497,578
SHAPE02015,46.264996,11.403192,579
SHAPE02015,46.265774,11.404671,580
SHAPE02015,46.266388,11.40656,581
SHAPE02015,46.266388,11.40656,582
SHAPE02015,46.26662,11.407269,583
SHAPE02015,46.26666,11.40734,584
SHAPE02015,46.26668,11.407362,585
SHAPE02015,46.266693,11.407365,586
SHAPE02015,46.266716,11.40736,587
SHAPE02015,46.266777,11.40768,588
SHAPE02015,46.266876,11.408024,589
SHAPE02015,46.266968,11.40828,590
SHAPE02015,46.26709,11.408437,591
SHAPE02015,46.2675,11.408677,592
SHAPE02015,46.267776,11.408933,593
SHAPE02015,46.26848,11.410124,594
SHAPE02015,46.268555,11.410175,595
SHAPE02015,46.27293,11.417438,597
SHAPE02015,46.272873,11.41744,598
SHAPE02015,46.272785,11.417446,599
SHAPE02015,46.272507,11.417461,600
SHAPE02015,46.27247,11.417464,601
SHAPE02015,46.27249,11.41841,602
SHAPE02015,46.272495,11.418609,603
SHAPE02015,46.272495,11.419019,604
SHAPE02015,46.27248,11.41955,605
SHAPE02015,46.272457,11.419979,606
SHAPE02015,46.272446,11.420133,607
SHAPE02015,46.27243,11.420217,608
SHAPE02015,46.272324,11.42126,609
SHAPE02015,46.2722,11.422553,610
SHAPE02015,46.272175,11.42286,611
SHAPE02015,46.272167,11.4229,612
SHAPE02015,46.272152,11.422987,613
SHAPE02015,46.272133,11.423056,614
SHAPE02015,46.272125,11.423076,615
SHAPE02015,46.272076,11.42328,616
SHAPE02015,46.27207,11.42336,617
SHAPE02015,46.27204,11.42345,618
SHAPE02015,46.272095,11.423527,619
SHAPE02015,46.27214,11.423594,620
SHAPE02015,46.27236,11.423985,621
SHAPE02015,46.272408,11.424072,622
SHAPE02015,46.272484,11.424209,623
SHAPE02015,46.272484,11.424209,624
SHAPE02015,46.272743,11.424662,625
SHAPE02015,46.272808,11.424726,626
SHAPE02015,46.27287,11.424789,627
SHAPE02015,46.273006,11.424863,628
SHAPE02015,46.27323,11.424889,629
SHAPE02015,46.273396,11.424818,630
SHAPE02015,46.27355,11.424715,631
SHAPE02015,46.273617,11.424622,632
SHAPE02015,46.27363,11.424603,633
SHAPE02015,46.27368,11.42445,634
SHAPE02015,46.273727,11.424284,635
SHAPE02015,46.27374,11.424122,636
SHAPE02015,46.27373,11.423945,637
SHAPE02015,46.273693,11.423416,638
SHAPE02015,46.27367,11.423168,639
SHAPE02015,46.27362,11.422904,640
SHAPE02015,46.273533,11.422606,641
SHAPE02015,46.27342,11.422335,642
SHAPE02015,46.273373,11.422176,643
SHAPE02015,46.273357,11.422075,644
SHAPE02015,46.273357,11.422075,645
SHAPE02015,46.27333,11.421879,646
SHAPE02015,46.273335,11.421576,647
SHAPE02015,46.27336,11.421144,648
SHAPE02015,46.273388,11.420984,649
SHAPE02015,46.27347,11.420786,650
SHAPE02015,46.27349,11.420743,651
SHAPE02015,46.27365,11.420428,652
SHAPE02015,46.273827,11.420018,653
SHAPE02015,46.27393,11.419741,654
SHAPE02015,46.27417,11.419073,655
SHAPE02015,46.274235,11.418921,656
SHAPE02015,46.274273,11.418821,657
SHAPE02015,46.274334,11.418633,658
SHAPE02015,46.274364,11.418503,659
SHAPE02015,46.274395,11.418363,660
SHAPE02015,46.27441,11.418189,661
SHAPE02015,46.27441,11.418026,662
SHAPE02015,46.274395,11.417878,663
SHAPE02015,46.274345,11.417617,664
SHAPE02015,46.27421,11.416961,665
SHAPE02015,46.274208,11.416803,666
SHAPE02015,46.274227,11.416711,667
SHAPE02015,46.274227,11.416711,668
SHAPE02015,46.274235,11.416678,669
SHAPE02015,46.27426,11.416585,670
SHAPE02015,46.27429,11.416506,671
SHAPE02015,46.27436,11.416296,672
SHAPE02015,46.274406,11.416227,673
SHAPE02015,46.274464,11.416177,674
SHAPE02015,46.27451,11.416172,675
SHAPE02015,46.274555,11.416189,676
SHAPE02015,46.274582,11.416224,677
SHAPE02015,46.27461,11.416271,678
SHAPE02015,46.274628,11.416331,679
SHAPE02015,46.274628,11.416412,680
SHAPE02015,46.2745,11.4169,681
SHAPE02015,46.274487,11.417025,682
SHAPE02015,46.274483,11.417164,683
SHAPE02015,46.2745,11.41729,684
SHAPE02015,46.2746,11.417701,685
SHAPE02015,46.27468,11.418075,686
SHAPE02015,46.27476,11.418446,687
SHAPE02015,46.27479,11.418634,688
SHAPE02015,46.274796,11.418859,689
SHAPE02015,46.274776,11.419133,690
SHAPE02015,46.274757,11.419381,691
SHAPE02015,46.274723,11.419558,692
SHAPE02015,46.274612,11.419935,693
SHAPE02015,46.274532,11.420184,694
SHAPE02015,46.274498,11.420328,695
SHAPE02015,46.274475,11.420501,696
SHAPE02015,46.274475,11.420794,697
SHAPE02015,46.274494,11.421128,698
SHAPE02015,46.274517,11.421227,699
SHAPE02015,46.27456,11.421311,700
SHAPE02015,46.274605,11.421362,701
SHAPE02015,46.27465,11.421397,702
SHAPE02015,46.275036,11.4215,703
SHAPE02015,46.27511,11.421529,704
SHAPE02015,46.275166,11.421584,705
SHAPE02015,46.275204,11.421673,706
SHAPE02015,46.275227,11.421768,707
SHAPE02015,46.275223,11.421906,708
SHAPE02015,46.27518,11.422493,709
SHAPE02015,46.275185,11.422622,710
SHAPE02015,46.275208,11.422771,711
SHAPE02015,46.27541,11.423534,712
SHAPE02015,46.275753,11.424297,713
SHAPE02015,46.275784,11.424379,714
SHAPE02015,46.275806,11.424493,715
SHAPE02015,46.27585,11.424952,716
SHAPE02015,46.275894,11.425615,717
SHAPE02015,46.27593,11.42576,718
SHAPE02015,46.275974,11.425847,719
SHAPE02015,46.276047,11.425907,720
SHAPE02015,46.276146,11.425932,721
SHAPE02015,46.276226,11.425921,722
SHAPE02015,46.276394,11.425907,723
SHAPE02015,46.276535,11.425901,724
SHAPE02015,46.276676,11.425957,725
SHAPE02015,46.276814,11.426052,726
SHAPE02015,46.277348,11.42655,727
SHAPE02015,46.277428,11.426628,728
SHAPE02015,46.277523,11.426719,729
SHAPE02015,46.27756,11.426775,730
SHAPE02015,46.277607,11.426845,731
SHAPE02015,46.277676,11.426986,732
SHAPE02015,46.27772,11.427098,733
SHAPE02015,46.278854,11.429843,734
SHAPE02015,46.278885,11.429917,735
SHAPE02015,46.27897,11.43012,736
SHAPE02015,46.27897,11.43012,737
SHAPE02015,46.278984,11.430156,738
SHAPE02015,46.27952,11.431448,739
SHAPE02015,46.279575,11.431624,740
SHAPE02015,46.279613,11.431808,741
SHAPE02015,46.279625,11.431949,742
SHAPE02015,46.279617,11.432088,743
SHAPE02015,46.279583,11.432271,744
SHAPE02015,46.279564,11.432352,745
SHAPE02015,46.279488,11.432698,746
SHAPE02015,46.279434,11.432943,747
SHAPE02015,46.279343,11.43337,748
SHAPE02015,46.279255,11.433725,749
SHAPE02015,46.279232,11.433811,750
SHAPE02015,46.27923,11.433867,751
SHAPE02015,46.27926,11.433939,752
SHAPE02015,46.2793,11.43402,753
SHAPE02015,46.27938,11.434086,754
SHAPE02015,46.27942,11.434111,755
SHAPE02015,46.279465,11.434122,756
SHAPE02015,46.279545,11.434144,757
SHAPE02015,46.279655,11.434173,758
SHAPE02015,46.279747,11.434198,759
SHAPE02015,46.279816,11.434227,760
SHAPE02015,46.280094,11.434316,761
SHAPE02015,46.280483,11.434454,762
SHAPE02015,46.28058,11.434488,763
SHAPE02015,46.280758,11.434547,764
SHAPE02015,46.280876,11.434593,765
SHAPE02015,46.281067,11.434656,766
SHAPE02015,46.281067,11.434656,767
SHAPE02015,46.281185,11.434695,768
SHAPE02015,46.281376,11.434769,769
SHAPE02015,46.28169,11.434887,770
SHAPE02015,46.28191,11.434996,771
SHAPE02015,46.281986,11.435037,772
SHAPE02015,46.282177,11.43515,773
SHAPE02015,46.28236,11.435306,774
SHAPE02015,46.282856,11.435821,775
SHAPE02015,46.283554,11.436547,776
SHAPE02015,46.283577,11.436571,777
SHAPE02015,46.283653,11.436649,778
SHAPE02015,46.28377,11.436805,779
SHAPE02015,46.28437,11.437737,780
SHAPE02015,46.284485,11.437914,781
SHAPE02015,46.28456,11.438004,782
SHAPE02015,46.284637,11.438084,783
SHAPE02015,46.284805,11.438179,784
SHAPE02015,46.285213,11.438423,785
SHAPE02015,46.285263,11.438455,786
SHAPE02015,46.285263,11.438455,787
SHAPE02015,46.285316,11.438498,788
SHAPE02015,46.28619,11.439438,789
SHAPE02015,46.286667,11.440258,790
SHAPE02015,46.2868,11.44043,791
SHAPE02015,46.286835,11.44047,792
SHAPE02015,46.286865,11.440503,793
SHAPE02015,46.28688,11.440507,794
SHAPE02015,46.2869,11.440503,795
SHAPE02015,46.28693,11.440477,796
SHAPE02015,46.287186,11.441003,797
SHAPE02015,46.28728,11.441217,798
SHAPE02015,46.287426,11.441538,799
SHAPE02015,46.28747,11.441634,800
SHAPE02015,46.28747,11.441634,801
SHAPE02015,46.287483,11.441664,802
SHAPE02015,46.28763,11.441988,803
SHAPE02015,46.28771,11.442282,804
SHAPE02015,46.28776,11.442545,805
SHAPE02015,46.287773,11.442648,806
SHAPE02015,46.287785,11.442716,807
SHAPE02015,46.287792,11.443071,808
SHAPE02015,46.287785,11.443156,809
SHAPE02015,46.287777,11.443323,810
SHAPE02015,46.287792,11.443973,811
SHAPE02015,46.287834,11.444315,812
SHAPE02015,46.28794,11.444748,813
SHAPE02015,46.288055,11.444981,814
SHAPE02015,46.288162,11.445106,815
SHAPE02015,46.288437,11.445359,816
SHAPE02015,46.288418,11.445438,817
SHAPE02015,46.288425,11.445521,818
SHAPE02015,46.288464,11.445586,819
SHAPE02015,46.288517,11.445619,820
SHAPE02015,46.288578,11.445606,821
SHAPE02015,46.288628,11.445552,822
SHAPE02015,46.288647,11.445471,823
SHAPE02015,46.288803,11.44558,824
SHAPE02015,46.288998,11.445708,825
SHAPE02015,46.289185,11.445902,826
SHAPE02015,46.28926,11.446062,827
SHAPE02015,46.289307,11.446261,828
SHAPE02015,46.28933,11.446486,829
SHAPE02015,46.289333,11.446834,830
SHAPE02015,46.28938,11.447662,831
SHAPE02015,46.289383,11.447857,832
SHAPE02015,46.289383,11.447906,833
SHAPE02015,46.28939,11.448058,834
SHAPE02015,46.28939,11.448058,835
SHAPE02015,46.28939,11.448084,836
SHAPE02015,46.289394,11.448315,837
SHAPE02015,46.28939,11.448474,838
SHAPE02015,46.289383,11.448588,839
SHAPE02015,46.289352,11.448776,840
SHAPE02015,46.288937,11.450326,841
SHAPE02015,46.288902,11.450632,842
SHAPE02015,46.28889,11.4509,843
SHAPE02015,46.28892,11.451275,844
SHAPE02015,46.288967,11.451547,845
SHAPE02015,46.28905,11.451805,846
SHAPE02015,46.289352,11.452724,847
SHAPE02015,46.289436,11.452991,848
SHAPE02015,46.289604,11.45349,849
SHAPE02015,46.2897,11.453733,850
SHAPE02015,46.289806,11.45395,851
SHAPE02015,46.289936,11.454139,852
SHAPE02015,46.29009,11.454315,853
SHAPE02015,46.2916,11.455237,854
SHAPE02015,46.29193,11.45544,855
SHAPE02015,46.29193,11.45544,856
SHAPE02015,46.29237,11.455709,857
SHAPE02015,46.292492,11.45581,858
SHAPE02015,46.29262,11.455919,859
SHAPE02015,46.292744,11.456014,860
SHAPE02015,46.292736,11.456057,861
SHAPE02015,46.292744,11.4561,862
SHAPE02015,46.29276,11.456138,863
SHAPE02015,46.29278,11.456165,864
SHAPE02015,46.292812,11.456178,865
SHAPE02015,46.292843,11.456175,866
SHAPE02015,46.29287,11.456155,867
SHAPE02015,46.292904,11.456415,868
SHAPE02015,46.292892,11.456669,869
SHAPE02015,46.29285,11.456891,870
SHAPE02015,46.292713,11.457192,871
SHAPE02015,46.292667,11.457285,872
SHAPE02015,46.29248,11.457665,873
SHAPE02015,46.2923,11.458051,874
SHAPE02015,46.29214,11.458405,875
SHAPE02015,46.292076,11.458523,876
SHAPE02015,46.29197,11.458723,877
SHAPE02015,46.291904,11.458847,878
SHAPE02015,46.291824,11.459008,879
SHAPE02015,46.291744,11.45918,880
SHAPE02015,46.291695,11.459326,881
SHAPE02015,46.291664,11.459541,882
SHAPE02015,46.291656,11.459639,883
SHAPE02015,46.29165,11.459666,884
SHAPE02015,46.29162,11.459799,885
SHAPE02015,46.291588,11.459943,886
SHAPE02015,46.29148,11.460128,887
SHAPE02015,46.291424,11.460203,888
SHAPE02015,46.291283,11.460373,889
SHAPE02015,46.291203,11.460388,890
SHAPE02015,46.29111,11.460424,891
SHAPE02015,46.290943,11.460492,892
SHAPE02015,46.290855,11.460542,893
SHAPE02015,46.290737,11.460589,894
SHAPE02015,46.29067,11.460621,895
SHAPE02015,46.290577,11.46064,896
SHAPE02015,46.29051,11.460625,897
SHAPE02015,46.290375,11.460597,898
SHAPE02015,46.290314,11.460642,899
SHAPE02015,46.290314,11.460642,900
SHAPE02015,46.290375,11.460597,901
SHAPE02015,46.29051,11.460625,902
SHAPE02015,46.290577,11.46064,903
SHAPE02015,46.29067,11.460621,904
SHAPE02015,46.290737,11.460589,905
SHAPE02015,46.290855,11.460542,906
SHAPE02015,46.290943,11.460492,907
SHAPE02015,46.29111,11.460508,908
SHAPE02015,46.291164,11.460528,909
SHAPE02015,46.291237,11.460544,910
SHAPE02015,46.291225,11.460603,911
SHAPE02015,46.291218,11.46069,912
SHAPE02015,46.291176,11.46097,913
SHAPE02015,46.291138,11.461119,914
SHAPE02015,46.29108,11.461282,915
SHAPE02015,46.290913,11.461826,916
SHAPE02015,46.290775,11.462267,917
SHAPE02015,46.290684,11.46259,918
SHAPE02015,46.29052,11.463177,919
SHAPE02015,46.290386,11.463631,920
SHAPE02015,46.290356,11.463749,921
SHAPE02015,46.29033,11.463871,922
SHAPE02015,46.290295,11.464069,923
SHAPE02015,46.290268,11.464409,924
SHAPE02015,46.290264,11.464477,925
SHAPE02015,46.29028,11.464741,926
SHAPE02015,46.290306,11.464844,927
SHAPE02015,46.29034,11.46497,928
SHAPE02015,46.290443,11.465352,929
SHAPE02015,46.290478,11.465465,930
SHAPE02015,46.290527,11.465612,931
SHAPE02015,46.29069,11.466231,932
SHAPE02016,46.384537,11.094848,1
SHAPE02016,46.384567,11.095005,2
SHAPE02016,46.38466,11.095476,3
SHAPE02016,46.384583,11.095526,4
SHAPE02016,46.38451,11.095528,5
SHAPE02016,46.3842,11.095247,6
SHAPE02016,46.383972,11.095016,7
SHAPE02016,46.38382,11.094897,8
SHAPE02016,46.383644,11.094792,9
SHAPE02016,46.383297,11.09464,10
SHAPE02016,46.382915,11.094492,11
SHAPE02016,46.382767,11.094449,12
SHAPE02016,46.382523,11.09447,13
SHAPE02016,46.38239,11.094482,14
SHAPE02016,46.38211,11.094523,15
SHAPE02016,46.381863,11.094583,16
SHAPE02016,46.381706,11.094595,17
SHAPE02016,46.381405,11.09446,18
SHAPE02016,46.381218,11.094398,19
SHAPE02016,46.380997,11.094338,20
SHAPE02016,46.38099,11.094289,21
SHAPE02016,46.380962,11.094247,22
SHAPE02016,46.38093,11.094231,23
SHAPE02016,46.380886,11.094245,24
SHAPE02016,46.380863,11.094283,25
SHAPE02016,46.380833,11.094239,26
SHAPE02016,46.380585,11.093968,27
SHAPE02016,46.380394,11.093732,28
SHAPE02016,46.38015,11.093354,29
SHAPE02016,46.38007,11.093221,30
SHAPE02016,46.379986,11.093078,31
SHAPE02016,46.37987,11.092905,32
SHAPE02016,46.379562,11.092205,33
SHAPE02016,46.379463,11.092002,34
SHAPE02016,46.379322,11.091837,35
SHAPE02016,46.379005,11.091509,36
SHAPE02016,46.378876,11.09129,37
SHAPE02016,46.37887,11.091237,38
SHAPE02016,46.37887,11.091237,39
SHAPE02016,46.378876,11.09129,40
SHAPE02016,46.379005,11.091509,41
SHAPE02016,46.379322,11.091837,42
SHAPE02016,46.379463,11.092002,43
SHAPE02016,46.379562,11.092205,44
SHAPE02016,46.37987,11.092905,45
SHAPE02016,46.379986,11.093078,46
SHAPE02016,46.38007,11.093221,47
SHAPE02016,46.38015,11.093354,48
SHAPE02016,46.380394,11.093732,49
SHAPE02016,46.380585,11.093968,50
SHAPE02016,46.380833,11.094239,51
SHAPE02016,46.380863,11.094283,52
SHAPE02016,46.380856,11.094347,53
SHAPE02016,46.380882,11.094414,54
SHAPE02016,46.380898,11.094421,55
SHAPE02016,46.380898,11.094421,56
SHAPE02016,46.38092,11.094435,57
SHAPE02016,46.380856,11.094811,58
SHAPE02016,46.38078,11.095039,59
SHAPE02016,46.38066,11.095252,60
SHAPE02016,46.380547,11.095336,61
SHAPE02016,46.380203,11.095639,62
SHAPE02016,46.38013,11.09573,63
SHAPE02016,46.379845,11.096087,64
SHAPE02016,46.379753,11.096187,65
SHAPE02016,46.379704,11.096244,66
SHAPE02016,46.379627,11.096326,67
SHAPE02016,46.379498,11.096387,68
SHAPE02016,46.379295,11.096405,69
SHAPE02016,46.379066,11.096346,70
SHAPE02016,46.37876,11.096349,71
SHAPE02016,46.378544,11.096377,72
SHAPE02016,46.37828,11.096448,73
SHAPE02016,46.37806,11.096539,74
SHAPE02016,46.377926,11.096561,75
SHAPE02016,46.377758,11.096563,76
SHAPE02016,46.377678,11.096572,77
SHAPE02016,46.37764,11.096595,78
SHAPE02016,46.37762,11.096641,79
SHAPE02016,46.377625,11.096688,80
SHAPE02016,46.37765,11.096741,81
SHAPE02016,46.377697,11.096782,82
SHAPE02016,46.377808,11.096828,83
SHAPE02016,46.377964,11.096872,84
SHAPE02016,46.37827,11.096972,85
SHAPE02016,46.378628,11.097059,86
SHAPE02016,46.37901,11.097235,87
SHAPE02016,46.379856,11.09783,88
SHAPE02016,46.380356,11.098283,89
SHAPE02016,46.380444,11.09841,90
SHAPE02016,46.38056,11.098497,91
SHAPE02016,46.38086,11.098566,92
SHAPE02016,46.380966,11.09862,93
SHAPE02016,46.381016,11.098664,94
SHAPE02016,46.38102,11.098738,95
SHAPE02016,46.380985,11.098804,96
SHAPE02016,46.380856,11.098848,97
SHAPE02016,46.380474,11.098886,98
SHAPE02016,46.37986,11.098956,99
SHAPE02016,46.37937,11.098989,100
SHAPE02016,46.379093,11.099026,101
SHAPE02016,46.378925,11.099049,102
SHAPE02016,46.378826,11.099077,103
SHAPE02016,46.37877,11.099123,104
SHAPE02016,46.378723,11.099196,105
SHAPE02016,46.378685,11.099319,106
SHAPE02016,46.378635,11.099611,107
SHAPE02016,46.378597,11.10001,108
SHAPE02016,46.378567,11.100152,109
SHAPE02016,46.378487,11.100418,110
SHAPE02016,46.378418,11.100559,111
SHAPE02016,46.37827,11.100872,112
SHAPE02016,46.37816,11.10111,113
SHAPE02016,46.378128,11.101224,114
SHAPE02016,46.37809,11.101359,115
SHAPE02016,46.378002,11.101622,116
SHAPE02016,46.377895,11.101853,117
SHAPE02016,46.377735,11.102077,118
SHAPE02016,46.377502,11.102364,119
SHAPE02016,46.37731,11.102566,120
SHAPE02016,46.37717,11.102757,121
SHAPE02016,46.37709,11.102923,122
SHAPE02016,46.377056,11.103098,123
SHAPE02016,46.377056,11.103287,124
SHAPE02016,46.377087,11.103509,125
SHAPE02016,46.377117,11.103791,126
SHAPE02016,46.377197,11.104513,127
SHAPE02016,46.37721,11.104845,128
SHAPE02016,46.377186,11.105008,129
SHAPE02016,46.37712,11.105262,130
SHAPE02016,46.377075,11.105391,131
SHAPE02016,46.37704,11.105553,132
SHAPE02016,46.377037,11.105659,133
SHAPE02016,46.37704,11.105681,134
SHAPE02016,46.377106,11.105705,135
SHAPE02016,46.37728,11.105761,136
SHAPE02016,46.37745,11.105799,137
SHAPE02016,46.377502,11.105811,138
SHAPE02016,46.377518,11.105817,139
SHAPE02016,46.377518,11.105817,140
SHAPE02016,46.378044,11.105989,141
SHAPE02016,46.3782,11.106041,142
SHAPE02016,46.37827,11.106055,143
SHAPE02016,46.378643,11.106092,144
SHAPE02016,46.378822,11.106101,145
SHAPE02016,46.378883,11.106104,146
SHAPE02016,46.379032,11.106096,147
SHAPE02016,46.37914,11.106115,148
SHAPE02016,46.37933,11.106226,149
SHAPE02016,46.379486,11.106324,150
SHAPE02016,46.379707,11.106399,151
SHAPE02016,46.37985,11.106476,152
SHAPE02016,46.38005,11.106604,153
SHAPE02016,46.38024,11.106771,154
SHAPE02016,46.380417,11.106913,155
SHAPE02016,46.380554,11.107025,156
SHAPE02016,46.38059,11.107055,157
SHAPE02016,46.380745,11.107169,158
SHAPE02016,46.380894,11.107233,159
SHAPE02016,46.380955,11.107246,160
SHAPE02016,46.38109,11.107277,161
SHAPE02016,46.38114,11.107288,162
SHAPE02016,46.38114,11.107288,163
SHAPE02016,46.381325,11.107326,164
SHAPE02016,46.38185,11.107435,165
SHAPE02016,46.38216,11.107564,166
SHAPE02016,46.38234,11.107659,167
SHAPE02016,46.382545,11.107809,168
SHAPE02016,46.382816,11.108126,169
SHAPE02016,46.382957,11.108269,170
SHAPE02016,46.383076,11.108419,171
SHAPE02016,46.383392,11.108823,172
SHAPE02016,46.38412,11.109646,173
SHAPE02016,46.384396,11.11015,174
SHAPE02016,46.384842,11.110874,175
SHAPE02016,46.38552,11.111858,176
SHAPE02016,46.385674,11.112079,177
SHAPE02016,46.386814,11.113728,178
SHAPE02016,46.387577,11.114761,179
SHAPE02016,46.38778,11.115031,180
SHAPE02016,46.388214,11.116,181
SHAPE02016,46.388344,11.116192,182
SHAPE02016,46.388523,11.116374,183
SHAPE02016,46.38871,11.116513,184
SHAPE02016,46.389812,11.116858,185
SHAPE02016,46.390137,11.116894,186
SHAPE02016,46.390865,11.116979,187
SHAPE02016,46.39102,11.117041,188
SHAPE02016,46.391174,11.117131,189
SHAPE02016,46.391205,11.117154,190
SHAPE02016,46.391476,11.117369,191
SHAPE02016,46.39166,11.117469,192
SHAPE02016,46.39166,11.117469,193
SHAPE02016,46.39185,11.117573,194
SHAPE02016,46.392178,11.117782,195
SHAPE02016,46.39229,11.117864,196
SHAPE02016,46.39243,11.117964,197
SHAPE02016,46.392475,11.118061,198
SHAPE02016,46.392494,11.118093,199
SHAPE02016,46.39261,11.118298,200
SHAPE02016,46.392673,11.118389,201
SHAPE02016,46.392796,11.118563,202
SHAPE02016,46.392937,11.118764,203
SHAPE02016,46.393055,11.118984,204
SHAPE02016,46.39307,11.119022,205
SHAPE02016,46.39314,11.119164,206
SHAPE02016,46.39317,11.119226,207
SHAPE02016,46.393257,11.119424,208
SHAPE02016,46.39337,11.119625,209
SHAPE02016,46.393433,11.119724,210
SHAPE02016,46.393482,11.119781,211
SHAPE02016,46.393524,11.119821,212
SHAPE02016,46.393566,11.119849,213
SHAPE02016,46.393604,11.119857,214
SHAPE02016,46.393635,11.119855,215
SHAPE02016,46.39366,11.119852,216
SHAPE02016,46.393677,11.11985,217
SHAPE02016,46.393784,11.119845,218
SHAPE02016,46.39392,11.119885,219
SHAPE02016,46.394035,11.119932,220
SHAPE02016,46.39422,11.120012,221
SHAPE02016,46.394295,11.12008,222
SHAPE02016,46.39434,11.120128,223
SHAPE02016,46.394394,11.120202,224
SHAPE02016,46.394485,11.120335,225
SHAPE02016,46.39457,11.120429,226
SHAPE02016,46.394768,11.120645,227
SHAPE02016,46.394802,11.120683,228
SHAPE02016,46.39502,11.120906,229
SHAPE02016,46.395096,11.120983,230
SHAPE02016,46.395275,11.12119,231
SHAPE02016,46.39536,11.121321,232
SHAPE02016,46.39542,11.121412,233
SHAPE02016,46.39553,11.121589,234
SHAPE02016,46.395607,11.121712,235
SHAPE02016,46.395657,11.121798,236
SHAPE02016,46.395695,11.121855,237
SHAPE02016,46.39588,11.12216,238
SHAPE02016,46.39592,11.122223,239
SHAPE02016,46.396366,11.122914,240
SHAPE02016,46.396847,11.123638,241
SHAPE02016,46.39726,11.124292,242
SHAPE02016,46.397293,11.124345,243
SHAPE02016,46.3978,11.125162,244
SHAPE02016,46.39814,11.125693,245
SHAPE02016,46.398266,11.125873,246
SHAPE02016,46.39839,11.126035,247
SHAPE02016,46.39897,11.126641,248
SHAPE02016,46.399265,11.126934,249
SHAPE02016,46.399555,11.127229,250
SHAPE02016,46.399784,11.127454,251
SHAPE02016,46.39982,11.127486,252
SHAPE02016,46.39999,11.12765,253
SHAPE02016,46.400486,11.128084,254
SHAPE02016,46.40087,11.128433,255
SHAPE02016,46.40118,11.128699,256
SHAPE02016,46.40121,11.128726,257
SHAPE02016,46.402187,11.129569,258
SHAPE02016,46.402355,11.129712,259
SHAPE02016,46.40268,11.129992,260
SHAPE02016,46.402794,11.130111,261
SHAPE02016,46.402874,11.130258,262
SHAPE02016,46.402935,11.13041,263
SHAPE02016,46.402966,11.130621,264
SHAPE02016,46.402966,11.130821,265
SHAPE02016,46.40294,11.130988,266
SHAPE02016,46.402878,11.131207,267
SHAPE02016,46.402836,11.131441,268
SHAPE02016,46.402813,11.131601,269
SHAPE02016,46.402817,11.131804,270
SHAPE02016,46.402855,11.131981,271
SHAPE02016,46.40293,11.132146,272
SHAPE02016,46.403015,11.132236,273
SHAPE02016,46.40411,11.133317,274
SHAPE02016,46.40457,11.133762,275
SHAPE02016,46.404766,11.133971,276
SHAPE02016,46.404926,11.134166,277
SHAPE02016,46.405006,11.134284,278
SHAPE02016,46.405197,11.134533,279
SHAPE02016,46.405205,11.13454,280
SHAPE02016,46.405224,11.134564,281
SHAPE02016,46.405556,11.135028,282
SHAPE02016,46.405888,11.135492,283
SHAPE02016,46.406143,11.135841,284
SHAPE02016,46.406284,11.136031,285
SHAPE02016,46.4067,11.136541,286
SHAPE02016,46.406876,11.136728,287
SHAPE02016,46.407066,11.136812,288
SHAPE02016,46.407066,11.136846,289
SHAPE02016,46.40707,11.136877,290
SHAPE02016,46.40708,11.136906,291
SHAPE02016,46.407097,11.136929,292
SHAPE02016,46.40712,11.136943,293
SHAPE02016,46.40694,11.137447,294
SHAPE02016,46.40694,11.137447,295
SHAPE02016,46.406887,11.137597,296
SHAPE02016,46.40681,11.137859,297
SHAPE02016,46.406734,11.137974,298
SHAPE02016,46.406685,11.138024,299
SHAPE02016,46.40663,11.138076,300
SHAPE02016,46.40657,11.138116,301
SHAPE02016,46.40643,11.138186,302
SHAPE02016,46.406265,11.13826,303
SHAPE02016,46.405834,11.138458,304
SHAPE02016,46.40555,11.138696,305
SHAPE02016,46.405525,11.138713,306
SHAPE02016,46.405483,11.138762,307
SHAPE02016,46.405247,11.139039,308
SHAPE02016,46.40512,11.139186,309
SHAPE02016,46.405098,11.139208,310
SHAPE02016,46.40501,11.139295,311
SHAPE02016,46.40492,11.139371,312
SHAPE02016,46.404766,11.139443,313
SHAPE02016,46.404587,11.139489,314
SHAPE02016,46.403496,11.139521,315
SHAPE02016,46.403496,11.139521,316
SHAPE02016,46.403328,11.139525,317
SHAPE02016,46.402306,11.139564,318
SHAPE02016,46.401188,11.139764,319
SHAPE02016,46.40084,11.139829,320
SHAPE02016,46.399418,11.140095,321
SHAPE02016,46.399006,11.14009,322
SHAPE02016,46.39861,11.140019,323
SHAPE02016,46.398384,11.140049,324
SHAPE02016,46.398228,11.140128,325
SHAPE02016,46.397976,11.140437,326
SHAPE02016,46.397915,11.140552,327
SHAPE02016,46.39786,11.140646,328
SHAPE02016,46.397625,11.140964,329
SHAPE02016,46.397533,11.141058,330
SHAPE02016,46.397446,11.141073,331
SHAPE02016,46.397274,11.141012,332
SHAPE02016,46.396603,11.140824,333
SHAPE02016,46.396484,11.140833,334
SHAPE02016,46.396168,11.141045,335
SHAPE02016,46.39526,11.141805,336
SHAPE02016,46.39519,11.14185,337
SHAPE02016,46.395153,11.141878,338
SHAPE02016,46.394997,11.141872,339
SHAPE02016,46.394863,11.14179,340
SHAPE02016,46.394333,11.140515,341
SHAPE02016,46.393997,11.139638,342
SHAPE02016,46.393284,11.138006,343
SHAPE02016,46.39312,11.13771,344
SHAPE02016,46.393024,11.137626,345
SHAPE02016,46.39288,11.137611,346
SHAPE02016,46.392014,11.137693,347
SHAPE02016,46.391766,11.137648,348
SHAPE02016,46.391468,11.137559,349
SHAPE02016,46.391068,11.137365,350
SHAPE02016,46.39071,11.137325,351
SHAPE02016,46.3906,11.137355,352
SHAPE02016,46.390453,11.137338,353
SHAPE02016,46.38996,11.136939,354
SHAPE02016,46.389957,11.136764,355
SHAPE02016,46.389923,11.136603,356
SHAPE02016,46.389923,11.136603,357
SHAPE02016,46.389957,11.136764,358
SHAPE02016,46.38996,11.136939,359
SHAPE02016,46.390453,11.137338,360
SHAPE02016,46.3906,11.137355,361
SHAPE02016,46.39071,11.137325,362
SHAPE02016,46.391068,11.137365,363
SHAPE02016,46.391468,11.137559,364
SHAPE02016,46.391766,11.137648,365
SHAPE02016,46.392014,11.137693,366
SHAPE02016,46.39288,11.137611,367
SHAPE02016,46.393024,11.137626,368
SHAPE02016,46.39312,11.13771,369
SHAPE02016,46.393284,11.138006,370
SHAPE02016,46.393997,11.139638,371
SHAPE02016,46.394333,11.140515,372
SHAPE02016,46.394863,11.14179,373
SHAPE02016,46.395058,11.14232,374
SHAPE02016,46.39515,11.142605,375
SHAPE02016,46.395214,11.142873,376
SHAPE02016,46.395267,11.143221,377
SHAPE02016,46.395287,11.143667,378
SHAPE02016,46.395287,11.143955,379
SHAPE02016,46.395264,11.144139,380
SHAPE02016,46.395256,11.144159,381
SHAPE02016,46.395256,11.144159,382
SHAPE02016,46.395264,11.144139,383
SHAPE02016,46.395287,11.143955,384
SHAPE02016,46.395287,11.143667,385
SHAPE02016,46.395267,11.143221,386
SHAPE02016,46.395214,11.142873,387
SHAPE02016,46.39515,11.142605,388
SHAPE02016,46.395058,11.14232,389
SHAPE02016,46.39506,11.14207,390
SHAPE02016,46.395153,11.141878,391
SHAPE02016,46.39519,11.14185,392
SHAPE02016,46.39526,11.141805,393
SHAPE02016,46.396168,11.141045,394
SHAPE02016,46.396484,11.140833,395
SHAPE02016,46.396603,11.140824,396
SHAPE02016,46.397274,11.141012,397
SHAPE02016,46.397446,11.141073,398
SHAPE02016,46.397533,11.141058,399
SHAPE02016,46.397625,11.140964,400
SHAPE02016,46.39786,11.140646,401
SHAPE02016,46.397915,11.140552,402
SHAPE02016,46.397976,11.140437,403
SHAPE02016,46.398228,11.140128,404
SHAPE02016,46.398384,11.140049,405
SHAPE02016,46.39861,11.140019,406
SHAPE02016,46.399006,11.14009,407
SHAPE02016,46.399418,11.140095,408
SHAPE02016,46.400524,11.139888,409
SHAPE02016,46.400524,11.139888,410
SHAPE02016,46.40084,11.139829,411
SHAPE02016,46.401188,11.139764,412
SHAPE02016,46.402306,11.139564,413
SHAPE02016,46.403328,11.139525,414
SHAPE02016,46.403496,11.139521,415
SHAPE02016,46.403496,11.139521,416
SHAPE02016,46.404587,11.139489,417
SHAPE02016,46.404766,11.139443,418
SHAPE02016,46.40492,11.139371,419
SHAPE02016,46.40501,11.139295,420
SHAPE02016,46.405098,11.139208,421
SHAPE02016,46.40512,11.139186,422
SHAPE02016,46.405247,11.139039,423
SHAPE02016,46.405483,11.138762,424
SHAPE02016,46.405525,11.138713,425
SHAPE02016,46.40555,11.138696,426
SHAPE02016,46.405834,11.138458,427
SHAPE02016,46.406265,11.13826,428
SHAPE02016,46.40643,11.138186,429
SHAPE02016,46.40657,11.138116,430
SHAPE02016,46.40663,11.138076,431
SHAPE02016,46.406685,11.138024,432
SHAPE02016,46.406734,11.137974,433
SHAPE02016,46.40681,11.137859,434
SHAPE02016,46.406887,11.137597,435
SHAPE02016,46.40694,11.137447,436
SHAPE02016,46.40694,11.137447,437
SHAPE02016,46.40712,11.136943,438
SHAPE02016,46.407143,11.136949,439
SHAPE02016,46.40717,11.136941,440
SHAPE02016,46.407192,11.136922,441
SHAPE02016,46.407207,11.136893,442
SHAPE02016,46.40722,11.136858,443
SHAPE02016,46.407284,11.136887,444
SHAPE02016,46.407475,11.136939,445
SHAPE02016,46.40771,11.136923,446
SHAPE02016,46.407837,11.136918,447
SHAPE02016,46.4079,11.136941,448
SHAPE02016,46.407948,11.136957,449
SHAPE02016,46.40811,11.137037,450
SHAPE02016,46.408268,11.137136,451
SHAPE02016,46.408302,11.137154,452
SHAPE02016,46.408413,11.137217,453
SHAPE02016,46.40855,11.137276,454
SHAPE02016,46.408863,11.137362,455
SHAPE02016,46.408882,11.137365,456
SHAPE02016,46.409172,11.137445,457
SHAPE02016,46.409275,11.137479,458
SHAPE02016,46.409348,11.137511,459
SHAPE02016,46.409348,11.137511,460
SHAPE02016,46.409435,11.137566,461
SHAPE02016,46.409496,11.13759,462
SHAPE02016,46.40955,11.137593,463
SHAPE02016,46.409878,11.137623,464
SHAPE02016,46.41006,11.137647,465
SHAPE02016,46.410156,11.137667,466
SHAPE02016,46.410297,11.137713,467
SHAPE02016,46.410393,11.137778,468
SHAPE02016,46.41048,11.137879,469
SHAPE02016,46.41068,11.138183,470
SHAPE02016,46.41079,11.138388,471
SHAPE02016,46.41097,11.138576,472
SHAPE02016,46.411022,11.138628,473
SHAPE02016,46.41102,11.138651,474
SHAPE02016,46.411015,11.138676,475
SHAPE02016,46.411015,11.1387,476
SHAPE02016,46.41102,11.138724,477
SHAPE02016,46.411034,11.13875,478
SHAPE02016,46.41105,11.138769,479
SHAPE02016,46.411068,11.138781,480
SHAPE02016,46.41109,11.138783,481
SHAPE02016,46.41111,11.138775,482
SHAPE02016,46.411125,11.138762,483
SHAPE02016,46.41114,11.138741,484
SHAPE02016,46.411148,11.138718,485
SHAPE02016,46.41115,11.138691,486
SHAPE02016,46.411285,11.138791,487
SHAPE02016,46.411507,11.13898,488
SHAPE02016,46.411667,11.139116,489
SHAPE02016,46.411808,11.139213,490
SHAPE02016,46.41194,11.139283,491
SHAPE02016,46.412544,11.139491,492
SHAPE02016,46.41266,11.139532,493
SHAPE02016,46.412964,11.139627,494
SHAPE02016,46.412964,11.139627,495
SHAPE02016,46.413097,11.139669,496
SHAPE02016,46.41343,11.139738,497
SHAPE02016,46.41415,11.139743,498
SHAPE02016,46.4144,11.139728,499
SHAPE02016,46.4146,11.139724,500
SHAPE02016,46.41478,11.139741,501
SHAPE02016,46.414963,11.139803,502
SHAPE02016,46.415016,11.139816,503
SHAPE02016,46.415592,11.139986,504
SHAPE02016,46.415646,11.140002,505
SHAPE02016,46.415646,11.140002,506
SHAPE02016,46.41575,11.140034,507
SHAPE02016,46.415802,11.140051,508
SHAPE02016,46.41616,11.140161,509
SHAPE02016,46.416443,11.14024,510
SHAPE02016,46.416794,11.140348,511
SHAPE02016,46.417023,11.140394,512
SHAPE02016,46.417202,11.140427,513
SHAPE02016,46.417534,11.140431,514
SHAPE02016,46.417774,11.140412,515
SHAPE02016,46.417828,11.14041,516
SHAPE02016,46.41796,11.140415,517
SHAPE02016,46.418186,11.140485,518
SHAPE02016,46.418358,11.140591,519
SHAPE02016,46.41852,11.140651,520
SHAPE02016,46.418587,11.140655,521
SHAPE02016,46.418613,11.140651,522
SHAPE02016,46.418613,11.140651,523
SHAPE02016,46.418835,11.14062,524
SHAPE02016,46.418945,11.140607,525
SHAPE02016,46.419025,11.140605,526
SHAPE02016,46.419163,11.14061,527
SHAPE02016,46.419415,11.140675,528
SHAPE02016,46.41972,11.140785,529
SHAPE02016,46.41983,11.140857,530
SHAPE02016,46.419865,11.140903,531
SHAPE02016,46.419895,11.140964,532
SHAPE02016,46.419945,11.140928,533
SHAPE02016,46.420048,11.140909,534
SHAPE02016,46.42033,11.140919,535
SHAPE02016,46.420418,11.140923,536
SHAPE02016,46.421104,11.1409,537
SHAPE02016,46.421555,11.140991,538
SHAPE02016,46.421974,11.141143,539
SHAPE02016,46.422325,11.141248,540
SHAPE02016,46.422596,11.141277,541
SHAPE02016,46.4233,11.141293,542
SHAPE02016,46.42355,11.141346,543
SHAPE02016,46.423794,11.141435,544
SHAPE02016,46.423916,11.141487,545
SHAPE02016,46.423916,11.141487,546
SHAPE02016,46.424454,11.141721,547
SHAPE02016,46.424717,11.141803,548
SHAPE02016,46.424934,11.141865,549
SHAPE02016,46.425232,11.141921,550
SHAPE02016,46.425682,11.141925,551
SHAPE02016,46.425865,11.141916,552
SHAPE02016,46.4261,11.141904,553
SHAPE02016,46.42649,11.141885,554
SHAPE02016,46.4268,11.141861,555
SHAPE02016,46.426846,11.14185,556
SHAPE02016,46.426914,11.141835,557
SHAPE02016,46.426914,11.141835,558
SHAPE02016,46.42711,11.141793,559
SHAPE02016,46.427307,11.141727,560
SHAPE02016,46.427788,11.141567,561
SHAPE02016,46.42806,11.141438,562
SHAPE02016,46.42835,11.141241,563
SHAPE02016,46.428585,11.141062,564
SHAPE02016,46.428753,11.140982,565
SHAPE02016,46.42894,11.14096,566
SHAPE02016,46.429115,11.140976,567
SHAPE02016,46.429703,11.141016,568
SHAPE02016,46.429825,11.140998,569
SHAPE02016,46.429928,11.140962,570
SHAPE02016,46.43001,11.140917,571
SHAPE02016,46.430084,11.140869,572
SHAPE02016,46.430218,11.140734,573
SHAPE02016,46.430386,11.140541,574
SHAPE02016,46.430557,11.140416,575
SHAPE02016,46.430744,11.140361,576
SHAPE02016,46.430885,11.140355,577
SHAPE02016,46.43103,11.140389,578
SHAPE02016,46.43168,11.140659,579
SHAPE02016,46.431927,11.140755,580
SHAPE02016,46.431984,11.140781,581
SHAPE02016,46.431995,11.140722,582
SHAPE02016,46.432022,11.140676,583
SHAPE02016,46.432346,11.140644,584
SHAPE02016,46.432346,11.140644,585
SHAPE02016,46.432377,11.140641,586
SHAPE02016,46.43249,11.140614,587
SHAPE02016,46.432632,11.140561,588
SHAPE02016,46.432827,11.140458,589
SHAPE02016,46.434055,11.139729,590
SHAPE02016,46.434307,11.139603,591
SHAPE02016,46.43448,11.139515,592
SHAPE02016,46.43516,11.139297,593
SHAPE02016,46.435757,11.139057,594
SHAPE02016,46.436268,11.138829,595
SHAPE02016,46.436478,11.138726,596
SHAPE02016,46.43662,11.138625,597
SHAPE02016,46.436832,11.138468,598
SHAPE02016,46.436897,11.138416,599
SHAPE02016,46.437,11.138329,600
SHAPE02016,46.43706,11.138259,601
SHAPE02016,46.43711,11.138157,602
SHAPE02016,46.437252,11.137802,603
SHAPE02016,46.43726,11.137776,604
SHAPE02016,46.43726,11.137776,605
SHAPE02016,46.437298,11.13768,606
SHAPE02016,46.43745,11.137296,607
SHAPE02016,46.437534,11.137081,608
SHAPE02016,46.43756,11.137036,609
SHAPE02016,46.437634,11.136939,610
SHAPE02016,46.437675,11.136899,611
SHAPE02016,46.43771,11.136877,612
SHAPE02016,46.43772,11.136868,613
SHAPE02016,46.43815,11.136738,614
SHAPE02016,46.43834,11.136679,615
SHAPE02016,46.43852,11.136623,616
SHAPE02016,46.438602,11.136598,617
SHAPE02016,46.43867,11.136594,618
SHAPE02016,46.438793,11.136585,619
SHAPE02016,46.438854,11.136605,620
SHAPE02016,46.43888,11.136627,621
SHAPE02016,46.438908,11.13665,622
SHAPE02016,46.438934,11.136671,623
SHAPE02016,46.43896,11.136688,624
SHAPE02016,46.43898,11.136691,625
SHAPE02016,46.439,11.136693,626
SHAPE02016,46.439068,11.136682,627
SHAPE02016,46.439144,11.136653,628
SHAPE02016,46.43929,11.136589,629
SHAPE02016,46.439327,11.136567,630
SHAPE02016,46.439384,11.13652,631
SHAPE02016,46.43942,11.136475,632
SHAPE02016,46.439438,11.136402,633
SHAPE02016,46.43945,11.13634,634
SHAPE02016,46.439453,11.136301,635
SHAPE02016,46.439457,11.136229,636
SHAPE02016,46.439453,11.136146,637
SHAPE02016,46.43944,11.136058,638
SHAPE02016,46.439404,11.135864,639
SHAPE02016,46.43939,11.135808,640
SHAPE02019,46.309574,11.748078,1
SHAPE02019,46.309547,11.748008,2
SHAPE02019,46.30932,11.747467,3
SHAPE02019,46.309227,11.747208,4
SHAPE02019,46.309196,11.7471,5
SHAPE02019,46.309177,11.747,6
SHAPE02019,46.309143,11.746659,7
SHAPE02019,46.309128,11.746576,8
SHAPE02019,46.309097,11.746473,9
SHAPE02019,46.309063,11.746398,10
SHAPE02019,46.309002,11.746292,11
SHAPE02019,46.30892,11.746169,12
SHAPE02019,46.308777,11.746004,13
SHAPE02019,46.308693,11.745932,14
SHAPE02019,46.308636,11.74589,15
SHAPE02019,46.30855,11.745841,16
SHAPE02019,46.308414,11.745763,17
SHAPE02019,46.30833,11.74571,18
SHAPE02019,46.308277,11.745658,19
SHAPE02019,46.30825,11.74562,20
SHAPE02019,46.3082,11.745542,21
SHAPE02019,46.30814,11.745418,22
SHAPE02019,46.308098,11.745305,23
SHAPE02019,46.308033,11.745111,24
SHAPE02019,46.307915,11.74469,25
SHAPE02019,46.307796,11.744272,26
SHAPE02019,46.30777,11.74416,27
SHAPE02019,46.307735,11.743967,28
SHAPE02019,46.307713,11.743792,29
SHAPE02019,46.307674,11.743476,30
SHAPE02019,46.307552,11.742406,31
SHAPE02019,46.307537,11.742235,32
SHAPE02019,46.30753,11.742122,33
SHAPE02019,46.307526,11.741987,34
SHAPE02019,46.307533,11.74185,35
SHAPE02019,46.307556,11.741601,36
SHAPE02019,46.307575,11.74135,37
SHAPE02019,46.307575,11.741299,38
SHAPE02019,46.307575,11.741254,39
SHAPE02019,46.307564,11.741197,40
SHAPE02019,46.30755,11.741131,41
SHAPE02019,46.307526,11.741059,42
SHAPE02019,46.30749,11.740986,43
SHAPE02019,46.307457,11.740912,44
SHAPE02019,46.30729,11.740594,45
SHAPE02019,46.30714,11.74032,46
SHAPE02019,46.307053,11.740152,47
SHAPE02019,46.30701,11.740064,48
SHAPE02019,46.306934,11.739885,49
SHAPE02019,46.30684,11.739642,50
SHAPE02019,46.306755,11.739392,51
SHAPE02019,46.306717,11.739279,52
SHAPE02019,46.306683,11.739172,53
SHAPE02019,46.306625,11.73896,54
SHAPE02019,46.306625,11.73896,55
SHAPE02019,46.30658,11.738775,56
SHAPE02019,46.30656,11.738685,57
SHAPE02019,46.306534,11.738561,58
SHAPE02019,46.30651,11.738436,59
SHAPE02019,46.306488,11.738263,60
SHAPE02019,46.30641,11.737693,61
SHAPE02019,46.306366,11.737336,62
SHAPE02019,46.30636,11.737259,63
SHAPE02019,46.306343,11.737013,64
SHAPE02019,46.30634,11.736961,65
SHAPE02019,46.306328,11.736879,66
SHAPE02019,46.30631,11.736756,67
SHAPE02019,46.30629,11.736657,68
SHAPE02019,46.30627,11.736596,69
SHAPE02019,46.306244,11.736521,70
SHAPE02019,46.306213,11.736471,71
SHAPE02019,46.30617,11.736418,72
SHAPE02019,46.306133,11.736386,73
SHAPE02019,46.306046,11.736333,74
SHAPE02019,46.30598,11.736299,75
SHAPE02019,46.30588,11.736257,76
SHAPE02019,46.30586,11.736255,77
SHAPE02019,46.305832,11.736261,78
SHAPE02019,46.305794,11.73628,79
SHAPE02019,46.305653,11.736356,80
SHAPE02019,46.30562,11.736375,81
SHAPE02019,46.305588,11.736384,82
SHAPE02019,46.305557,11.736388,83
SHAPE02019,46.30549,11.736385,84
SHAPE02019,46.305443,11.73637,85
SHAPE02019,46.3054,11.736343,86
SHAPE02019,46.30535,11.736292,87
SHAPE02019,46.305294,11.736208,88
SHAPE02019,46.305275,11.736163,89
SHAPE02019,46.305256,11.73611,90
SHAPE02019,46.3052,11.735883,91
SHAPE02019,46.305164,11.735744,92
SHAPE02019,46.30514,11.735685,93
SHAPE02019,46.305054,11.735527,94
SHAPE02019,46.305008,11.735441,95
SHAPE02019,46.304977,11.735364,96
SHAPE02019,46.304955,11.735286,97
SHAPE02019,46.304905,11.734881,98
SHAPE02019,46.30489,11.734811,99
SHAPE02019,46.304863,11.734708,100
SHAPE02019,46.304794,11.734523,101
SHAPE02019,46.304657,11.734207,102
SHAPE02019,46.30463,11.734135,103
SHAPE02019,46.304375,11.733448,104
SHAPE02019,46.30432,11.733354,105
SHAPE02019,46.304295,11.733311,106
SHAPE02019,46.304245,11.733268,107
SHAPE02019,46.304153,11.7332,108
SHAPE02019,46.303875,11.733045,109
SHAPE02019,46.303818,11.733002,110
SHAPE02019,46.30373,11.732924,111
SHAPE02019,46.303642,11.732817,112
SHAPE02019,46.303566,11.732719,113
SHAPE02019,46.303448,11.732527,114
SHAPE02019,46.303368,11.732385,115
SHAPE02019,46.303314,11.732246,116
SHAPE02019,46.303276,11.732128,117
SHAPE02019,46.303226,11.731918,118
SHAPE02019,46.30315,11.731523,119
SHAPE02019,46.303123,11.731419,120
SHAPE02019,46.303085,11.731302,121
SHAPE02019,46.303032,11.731161,122
SHAPE02019,46.302963,11.731002,123
SHAPE02019,46.3029,11.730904,124
SHAPE02019,46.302605,11.730599,125
SHAPE02019,46.30256,11.73055,126
SHAPE02019,46.302517,11.730479,127
SHAPE02019,46.302372,11.730169,128
SHAPE02019,46.302338,11.730118,129
SHAPE02019,46.30229,11.73006,130
SHAPE02019,46.302254,11.730026,131
SHAPE02019,46.30209,11.729899,132
SHAPE02019,46.301945,11.729795,133
SHAPE02019,46.301853,11.729727,134
SHAPE02019,46.301598,11.729505,135
SHAPE02019,46.30154,11.729444,136
SHAPE02019,46.301483,11.729361,137
SHAPE02019,46.301407,11.729227,138
SHAPE02019,46.30136,11.729131,139
SHAPE02019,46.30131,11.728998,140
SHAPE02019,46.30124,11.728756,141
SHAPE02019,46.30108,11.728172,142
SHAPE02019,46.30105,11.728091,143
SHAPE02019,46.301,11.727995,144
SHAPE02019,46.300797,11.727655,145
SHAPE02019,46.300766,11.727598,146
SHAPE02019,46.300724,11.727487,147
SHAPE02019,46.30069,11.727356,148
SHAPE02019,46.300655,11.727162,149
SHAPE02019,46.300514,11.726305,150
SHAPE02019,46.300503,11.726183,151
SHAPE02019,46.300503,11.726066,152
SHAPE02019,46.300503,11.725926,153
SHAPE02019,46.300503,11.725847,154
SHAPE02019,46.300488,11.725717,155
SHAPE02019,46.300446,11.725213,156
SHAPE02019,46.300434,11.725086,157
SHAPE02019,46.300434,11.724921,158
SHAPE02019,46.300434,11.724602,159
SHAPE02019,46.300426,11.724497,160
SHAPE02019,46.300415,11.724442,161
SHAPE02019,46.300354,11.724231,162
SHAPE02019,46.30034,11.724137,163
SHAPE02019,46.300327,11.724036,164
SHAPE02019,46.30027,11.72335,165
SHAPE02019,46.300255,11.723182,166
SHAPE02019,46.300255,11.722996,167
SHAPE02019,46.300285,11.721468,168
SHAPE02019,46.300297,11.721316,169
SHAPE02019,46.30032,11.721076,170
SHAPE02019,46.30035,11.720835,171
SHAPE02019,46.3004,11.720411,172
SHAPE02019,46.300415,11.720226,173
SHAPE02019,46.300415,11.720115,174
SHAPE02019,46.30038,11.719577,175
SHAPE02019,46.30038,11.719457,176
SHAPE02019,46.300396,11.719275,177
SHAPE02019,46.30042,11.719112,178
SHAPE02019,46.300453,11.718966,179
SHAPE02019,46.300495,11.718834,180
SHAPE02019,46.300533,11.718747,181
SHAPE02019,46.30059,11.718638,182
SHAPE02019,46.300694,11.718437,183
SHAPE02019,46.30071,11.718379,184
SHAPE02019,46.300724,11.718254,185
SHAPE02019,46.300735,11.71812,186
SHAPE02019,46.300785,11.717638,187
SHAPE02019,46.300808,11.717512,188
SHAPE02019,46.30096,11.716861,189
SHAPE02019,46.301014,11.716661,190
SHAPE02019,46.301086,11.71648,191
SHAPE02019,46.301292,11.716057,192
SHAPE02019,46.301357,11.715945,193
SHAPE02019,46.30144,11.715827,194
SHAPE02019,46.30154,11.715727,195
SHAPE02019,46.301636,11.715633,196
SHAPE02019,46.301754,11.715574,197
SHAPE02019,46.301968,11.715506,198
SHAPE02019,46.30229,11.715462,199
SHAPE02019,46.30256,11.715419,200
SHAPE02019,46.30276,11.715332,201
SHAPE02019,46.30296,11.715094,202
SHAPE02019,46.304443,11.712255,203
SHAPE02019,46.30457,11.711806,204
SHAPE02019,46.304615,11.711476,205
SHAPE02019,46.304684,11.711159,206
SHAPE02019,46.304802,11.710806,207
SHAPE02019,46.304886,11.710592,208
SHAPE02019,46.30501,11.710357,209
SHAPE02019,46.305298,11.709851,210
SHAPE02019,46.30542,11.709618,211
SHAPE02019,46.30545,11.709532,212
SHAPE02019,46.30547,11.709446,213
SHAPE02019,46.30548,11.709334,214
SHAPE02019,46.305515,11.708972,215
SHAPE02019,46.305546,11.708835,216
SHAPE02019,46.305588,11.708706,217
SHAPE02019,46.305687,11.708462,218
SHAPE02019,46.30571,11.708341,219
SHAPE02019,46.30573,11.708205,220
SHAPE02019,46.305756,11.707656,221
SHAPE02019,46.30577,11.707548,222
SHAPE02019,46.305805,11.707353,223
SHAPE02019,46.305866,11.707066,224
SHAPE02019,46.305916,11.70681,225
SHAPE02019,46.305943,11.706594,226
SHAPE02019,46.30596,11.706327,227
SHAPE02019,46.305996,11.705948,228
SHAPE02019,46.306015,11.705825,229
SHAPE02019,46.306072,11.705515,230
SHAPE02019,46.306087,11.705355,231
SHAPE02019,46.30609,11.705039,232
SHAPE02019,46.30611,11.704757,233
SHAPE02019,46.306126,11.704655,234
SHAPE02019,46.306152,11.704497,235
SHAPE02019,46.30619,11.704306,236
SHAPE02019,46.3063,11.703844,237
SHAPE02019,46.30666,11.70238,238
SHAPE02019,46.30687,11.701381,239
SHAPE02019,46.306892,11.701275,240
SHAPE02019,46.306892,11.701275,241
SHAPE02019,46.307137,11.700092,242
SHAPE02019,46.30716,11.699898,243
SHAPE02019,46.30718,11.699607,244
SHAPE02019,46.3072,11.69932,245
SHAPE02019,46.307236,11.699052,246
SHAPE02019,46.30736,11.698348,247
SHAPE02019,46.307365,11.698258,248
SHAPE02019,46.307354,11.698199,249
SHAPE02019,46.307316,11.698143,250
SHAPE02019,46.307255,11.698095,251
SHAPE02019,46.307148,11.698018,252
SHAPE02019,46.307095,11.697955,253
SHAPE02019,46.30705,11.697874,254
SHAPE02019,46.30701,11.697783,255
SHAPE02019,46.30699,11.69768,256
SHAPE02019,46.306984,11.697573,257
SHAPE02019,46.306984,11.697442,258
SHAPE02019,46.30701,11.697169,259
SHAPE02019,46.307186,11.695768,260
SHAPE02019,46.307423,11.695229,261
SHAPE02019,46.30783,11.694296,262
SHAPE02019,46.308098,11.69406,263
SHAPE02019,46.308994,11.693254,264
SHAPE02019,46.309185,11.692902,265
SHAPE02019,46.30934,11.692488,266
SHAPE02019,46.30935,11.692335,267
SHAPE02019,46.309334,11.692172,268
SHAPE02019,46.30911,11.690707,269
SHAPE02019,46.30902,11.690399,270
SHAPE02019,46.30855,11.68927,271
SHAPE02019,46.308235,11.688159,272
SHAPE02019,46.308136,11.687366,273
SHAPE02019,46.30815,11.687041,274
SHAPE02019,46.308334,11.68589,275
SHAPE02019,46.308395,11.684632,276
SHAPE02019,46.308586,11.684247,277
SHAPE02019,46.308758,11.683881,278
SHAPE02019,46.308926,11.683311,279
SHAPE02019,46.30919,11.68264,280
SHAPE02019,46.30927,11.682496,281
SHAPE02019,46.30959,11.68206,282
SHAPE02019,46.30959,11.68206,283
SHAPE02019,46.309883,11.681665,284
SHAPE02019,46.31007,11.681429,285
SHAPE02019,46.31029,11.681086,286
SHAPE02019,46.31043,11.68083,287
SHAPE02019,46.31051,11.680636,288
SHAPE02019,46.310593,11.680384,289
SHAPE02019,46.310715,11.68005,290
SHAPE02019,46.310783,11.679671,291
SHAPE02019,46.31092,11.679197,292
SHAPE02019,46.311077,11.678759,293
SHAPE02019,46.311172,11.67867,294
SHAPE02019,46.31133,11.678623,295
SHAPE02019,46.311478,11.678625,296
SHAPE02019,46.311584,11.678676,297
SHAPE02019,46.31194,11.678912,298
SHAPE02019,46.313004,11.67954,299
SHAPE02019,46.313103,11.679583,300
SHAPE02019,46.313168,11.679548,301
SHAPE02019,46.313305,11.679338,302
SHAPE02019,46.313347,11.67925,303
SHAPE02019,46.31333,11.679141,304
SHAPE02019,46.313267,11.679043,305
SHAPE02019,46.31309,11.678894,306
SHAPE02019,46.31262,11.678462,307
SHAPE02019,46.31247,11.678249,308
SHAPE02019,46.312347,11.677999,309
SHAPE02019,46.311573,11.676052,310
SHAPE02019,46.311558,11.676009,311
SHAPE02019,46.31122,11.675075,312
SHAPE02019,46.31112,11.674607,313
SHAPE02019,46.3111,11.674487,314
SHAPE02019,46.3111,11.674487,315
SHAPE02019,46.310978,11.67377,316
SHAPE02019,46.310963,11.673468,317
SHAPE02019,46.310925,11.673142,318
SHAPE02019,46.310993,11.672821,319
SHAPE02019,46.311455,11.671046,320
SHAPE02019,46.3117,11.670484,321
SHAPE02019,46.31212,11.66943,322
SHAPE02019,46.312172,11.669203,323
SHAPE02019,46.312195,11.667567,324
SHAPE02019,46.312214,11.667131,325
SHAPE02019,46.31222,11.666773,326
SHAPE02019,46.31223,11.666393,327
SHAPE02019,46.31227,11.666077,328
SHAPE02019,46.312305,11.665773,329
SHAPE02019,46.312504,11.664894,330
SHAPE02019,46.312508,11.664864,331
SHAPE02019,46.312675,11.664049,332
SHAPE02019,46.312813,11.663427,333
SHAPE02019,46.312897,11.663054,334
SHAPE02019,46.31292,11.66298,335
SHAPE02019,46.31292,11.66298,336
SHAPE02019,46.313023,11.662622,337
SHAPE02019,46.313118,11.662279,338
SHAPE02019,46.313133,11.662234,339
SHAPE02019,46.313416,11.661364,340
SHAPE02019,46.31343,11.661314,341
SHAPE02019,46.313652,11.660617,342
SHAPE02019,46.313843,11.659974,343
SHAPE02019,46.313858,11.659944,344
SHAPE02019,46.31395,11.659717,345
SHAPE02019,46.314774,11.658438,346
SHAPE02019,46.314884,11.658168,347
SHAPE02019,46.315014,11.657686,348
SHAPE02019,46.315212,11.656901,349
SHAPE02019,46.315838,11.655385,350
SHAPE02019,46.31587,11.655325,351
SHAPE02019,46.3162,11.65478,352
SHAPE02019,46.316467,11.654371,353
SHAPE02019,46.316822,11.653829,354
SHAPE02019,46.316936,11.653644,355
SHAPE02019,46.317,11.653498,356
SHAPE02019,46.31704,11.653364,357
SHAPE02019,46.317062,11.65314,358
SHAPE02019,46.317036,11.652493,359
SHAPE02019,46.317055,11.65231,360
SHAPE02019,46.317078,11.65219,361
SHAPE02019,46.317207,11.651741,362
SHAPE02019,46.317257,11.65148,363
SHAPE02019,46.31728,11.651136,364
SHAPE02019,46.31733,11.650017,365
SHAPE02019,46.317345,11.649718,366
SHAPE02019,46.31735,11.649487,367
SHAPE02019,46.317295,11.649344,368
SHAPE02019,46.31719,11.649348,369
SHAPE02019,46.317112,11.649489,370
SHAPE02019,46.317062,11.6497,371
SHAPE02019,46.316986,11.649928,372
SHAPE02019,46.31692,11.650127,373
SHAPE02019,46.31679,11.650342,374
SHAPE02019,46.31666,11.650486,375
SHAPE02019,46.316525,11.650594,376
SHAPE02019,46.316357,11.650732,377
SHAPE02019,46.31625,11.650887,378
SHAPE02019,46.31621,11.651004,379
SHAPE02019,46.31617,11.651216,380
SHAPE02019,46.316143,11.651356,381
SHAPE02019,46.316116,11.651402,382
SHAPE02019,46.316086,11.651413,383
SHAPE02019,46.316036,11.651416,384
SHAPE02019,46.315998,11.651388,385
SHAPE02019,46.315975,11.651337,386
SHAPE02019,46.315968,11.65125,387
SHAPE02019,46.315952,11.651007,388
SHAPE02019,46.315926,11.650648,389
SHAPE02019,46.31593,11.650455,390
SHAPE02019,46.315956,11.650264,391
SHAPE02019,46.315998,11.650095,392
SHAPE02019,46.31623,11.649094,393
SHAPE02019,46.316257,11.648912,394
SHAPE02019,46.31625,11.648829,395
SHAPE02019,46.31624,11.648777,396
SHAPE02019,46.316204,11.648613,397
SHAPE02019,46.316162,11.648428,398
SHAPE02019,46.316124,11.648237,399
SHAPE02019,46.316116,11.648144,400
SHAPE02019,46.31612,11.648065,401
SHAPE02019,46.316174,11.647907,402
SHAPE02019,46.316254,11.647677,403
SHAPE02019,46.316277,11.647574,404
SHAPE02019,46.31627,11.647525,405
SHAPE02019,46.316254,11.647497,406
SHAPE02019,46.316235,11.647478,407
SHAPE02019,46.316193,11.64747,408
SHAPE02019,46.31615,11.647491,409
SHAPE02019,46.3161,11.64757,410
SHAPE02019,46.316044,11.647676,411
SHAPE02019,46.315964,11.647873,412
SHAPE02019,46.315796,11.648174,413
SHAPE02019,46.315647,11.648338,414
SHAPE02019,46.31532,11.648641,415
SHAPE02019,46.315136,11.648807,416
SHAPE02019,46.315002,11.64894,417
SHAPE02019,46.31453,11.649402,418
SHAPE02019,46.314384,11.649555,419
SHAPE02019,46.314278,11.64957,420
SHAPE02019,46.314213,11.649472,421
SHAPE02019,46.31424,11.6493,422
SHAPE02019,46.314404,11.649082,423
SHAPE02019,46.314484,11.648926,424
SHAPE02019,46.314503,11.648851,425
SHAPE02019,46.314518,11.648756,426
SHAPE02019,46.314514,11.648664,427
SHAPE02019,46.314507,11.648283,428
SHAPE02019,46.31449,11.647742,429
SHAPE02019,46.314537,11.647449,430
SHAPE02019,46.31457,11.647165,431
SHAPE02019,46.31457,11.647133,432
SHAPE02019,46.31457,11.647133,433
SHAPE02019,46.314568,11.647025,434
SHAPE02019,46.314552,11.646918,435
SHAPE02019,46.314537,11.646852,436
SHAPE02019,46.314533,11.646838,437
SHAPE02019,46.3145,11.646743,438
SHAPE02019,46.314484,11.646683,439
SHAPE02019,46.314384,11.646508,440
SHAPE02019,46.31429,11.646276,441
SHAPE02019,46.31425,11.64613,442
SHAPE02019,46.314228,11.64597,443
SHAPE02019,46.314217,11.645833,444
SHAPE02019,46.314228,11.645595,445
SHAPE02019,46.314255,11.645361,446
SHAPE02019,46.31426,11.645185,447
SHAPE02019,46.31424,11.645049,448
SHAPE02019,46.31417,11.644794,449
SHAPE02019,46.313828,11.643893,450
SHAPE02019,46.313763,11.643737,451
SHAPE02019,46.31369,11.643583,452
SHAPE02019,46.313606,11.643422,453
SHAPE02019,46.31301,11.642503,454
SHAPE02019,46.312912,11.642291,455
SHAPE02019,46.312862,11.642122,456
SHAPE02019,46.312843,11.642012,457
SHAPE02019,46.31282,11.641922,458
SHAPE02019,46.312813,11.641823,459
SHAPE02019,46.312798,11.641636,460
SHAPE02019,46.312782,11.641303,461
SHAPE02019,46.31277,11.64093,462
SHAPE02019,46.312763,11.640269,463
SHAPE02019,46.31273,11.639648,464
SHAPE02019,46.312725,11.639094,465
SHAPE02019,46.312725,11.638812,466
SHAPE02019,46.312717,11.638596,467
SHAPE02019,46.31271,11.638495,468
SHAPE02019,46.312683,11.638389,469
SHAPE02019,46.312645,11.638274,470
SHAPE02019,46.312588,11.638153,471
SHAPE02019,46.31245,11.637938,472
SHAPE02019,46.312366,11.637776,473
SHAPE02019,46.31232,11.637585,474
SHAPE02019,46.312305,11.637485,475
SHAPE02019,46.312305,11.637327,476
SHAPE02019,46.312313,11.63721,477
SHAPE02019,46.312363,11.637003,478
SHAPE02019,46.312435,11.636693,479
SHAPE02019,46.312447,11.636602,480
SHAPE02019,46.31245,11.636426,481
SHAPE02019,46.312435,11.636281,482
SHAPE02019,46.31242,11.636106,483
SHAPE02019,46.31241,11.635927,484
SHAPE02019,46.312428,11.635653,485
SHAPE02019,46.31248,11.635398,486
SHAPE02019,46.31251,11.635193,487
SHAPE02019,46.31251,11.634995,488
SHAPE02019,46.3125,11.634436,489
SHAPE02019,46.31249,11.634005,490
SHAPE02019,46.31256,11.633052,491
SHAPE02019,46.312565,11.632872,492
SHAPE02019,46.31254,11.632565,493
SHAPE02019,46.31245,11.631796,494
SHAPE02019,46.312378,11.631041,495
SHAPE02019,46.312344,11.630864,496
SHAPE02019,46.312294,11.630749,497
SHAPE02019,46.31223,11.63063,498
SHAPE02019,46.312183,11.630569,499
SHAPE02019,46.312122,11.630494,500
SHAPE02019,46.31195,11.630336,501
SHAPE02019,46.31183,11.630176,502
SHAPE02019,46.311764,11.63003,503
SHAPE02019,46.311703,11.62981,504
SHAPE02019,46.31166,11.629502,505
SHAPE02019,46.311623,11.629142,506
SHAPE02019,46.31154,11.628256,507
SHAPE02019,46.31152,11.627728,508
SHAPE02019,46.311523,11.627287,509
SHAPE02019,46.311554,11.626624,510
SHAPE02019,46.311543,11.626154,511
SHAPE02019,46.31151,11.625392,512
SHAPE02019,46.311493,11.624516,513
SHAPE02019,46.311478,11.623921,514
SHAPE02019,46.311493,11.623478,515
SHAPE02019,46.311554,11.622836,516
SHAPE02019,46.311577,11.622458,517
SHAPE02019,46.311546,11.622027,518
SHAPE02019,46.311455,11.621494,519
SHAPE02019,46.311356,11.620998,520
SHAPE02019,46.311066,11.620028,521
SHAPE02019,46.311058,11.619879,522
SHAPE02019,46.31108,11.619542,523
SHAPE02019,46.3115,11.61648,524
SHAPE02019,46.31148,11.615514,525
SHAPE02019,46.31148,11.615514,526
SHAPE02019,46.311466,11.6146,527
SHAPE02019,46.31142,11.61357,528
SHAPE02019,46.311306,11.612637,529
SHAPE02019,46.31125,11.61141,530
SHAPE02019,46.310978,11.610744,531
SHAPE02019,46.31074,11.610028,532
SHAPE02019,46.310474,11.608949,533
SHAPE02019,46.309963,11.607155,534
SHAPE02019,46.30982,11.606589,535
SHAPE02019,46.3096,11.605252,536
SHAPE02019,46.30959,11.605193,537
SHAPE02019,46.30956,11.605021,538
SHAPE02019,46.309544,11.604918,539
SHAPE02021,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE02021,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE02021,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE02021,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE02021,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE02021,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE02021,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE02021,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE02021,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE02021,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE02021,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE02021,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE02021,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE02021,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE02021,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE02021,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE02021,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE02021,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE02021,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE02021,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE02021,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE02021,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE02021,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE02021,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE02021,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE02021,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE02021,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE02021,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE02021,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE02021,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE02021,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE02021,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE02021,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE02021,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE02021,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE02021,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE02021,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE02021,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE02021,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE02021,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE02021,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE02021,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE02021,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE02021,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE02021,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE02021,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE02021,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE02021,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE02021,46.292465,11.455885,49
SHAPE02021,46.29242,11.456009,50
SHAPE02021,46.29242,11.456115,51
SHAPE02021,46.292454,11.456161,52
SHAPE02021,46.29248,11.456209,53
SHAPE02021,46.29253,11.456314,54
SHAPE02021,46.292545,11.456442,55
SHAPE02021,46.292515,11.456533,56
SHAPE02021,46.292435,11.456685,57
SHAPE02021,46.292316,11.456797,58
SHAPE02021,46.292175,11.456866,59
SHAPE02021,46.29195,11.456861,60
SHAPE02021,46.29181,11.456817,61
SHAPE02021,46.29157,11.456653,62
SHAPE02021,46.291306,11.456431,63
SHAPE02021,46.290874,11.456077,64
SHAPE02021,46.29066,11.455926,65
SHAPE02021,46.29013,11.455502,66
SHAPE02021,46.290005,11.45542,67
SHAPE02021,46.289883,11.455343,68
SHAPE02021,46.289722,11.455268,69
SHAPE02021,46.289425,11.455136,70
SHAPE02021,46.28924,11.455005,71
SHAPE02021,46.289158,11.454911,72
SHAPE02021,46.28911,11.454858,73
SHAPE02021,46.28911,11.454858,74
SHAPE02021,46.288998,11.454745,75
SHAPE02021,46.28898,11.454726,76
SHAPE02021,46.28838,11.454144,77
SHAPE02021,46.28815,11.453963,78
SHAPE02021,46.288082,11.453885,79
SHAPE02021,46.288025,11.453787,80
SHAPE02021,46.287975,11.453687,81
SHAPE02021,46.287945,11.453585,82
SHAPE02021,46.28793,11.453501,83
SHAPE02021,46.287933,11.453402,84
SHAPE02021,46.28796,11.45327,85
SHAPE02021,46.287987,11.45314,86
SHAPE02021,46.287994,11.453058,87
SHAPE02021,46.28799,11.452934,88
SHAPE02021,46.28798,11.45282,89
SHAPE02021,46.287888,11.452255,90
SHAPE02021,46.28783,11.45197,91
SHAPE02021,46.287815,11.45191,92
SHAPE02021,46.28778,11.451836,93
SHAPE02021,46.287674,11.45164,94
SHAPE02021,46.28762,11.45153,95
SHAPE02021,46.287514,11.451193,96
SHAPE02021,46.28737,11.450747,97
SHAPE02021,46.28737,11.450747,98
SHAPE02021,46.28723,11.450242,99
SHAPE02021,46.28716,11.449982,100
SHAPE02021,46.287132,11.44984,101
SHAPE02021,46.287308,11.449775,102
SHAPE02021,46.28759,11.449684,103
SHAPE02021,46.287983,11.449554,104
SHAPE02021,46.288143,11.449487,105
SHAPE02021,46.28827,11.449398,106
SHAPE02021,46.288437,11.449247,107
SHAPE02021,46.288677,11.449039,108
SHAPE02021,46.28878,11.448917,109
SHAPE02021,46.28883,11.448815,110
SHAPE02021,46.28888,11.448699,111
SHAPE02021,46.288906,11.448547,112
SHAPE02021,46.28896,11.448092,113
SHAPE02021,46.288967,11.448011,114
SHAPE02021,46.288967,11.448011,115
SHAPE02021,46.289005,11.447659,116
SHAPE02021,46.28903,11.447489,117
SHAPE02021,46.289017,11.447334,118
SHAPE02021,46.289017,11.447206,119
SHAPE02021,46.289036,11.447087,120
SHAPE02021,46.28907,11.447009,121
SHAPE02021,46.28913,11.446952,122
SHAPE02021,46.289223,11.446894,123
SHAPE02021,46.289265,11.44687,124
SHAPE02021,46.289333,11.446834,125
SHAPE02021,46.28933,11.446486,126
SHAPE02021,46.289307,11.446261,127
SHAPE02021,46.28926,11.446062,128
SHAPE02021,46.289185,11.445902,129
SHAPE02021,46.288998,11.445708,130
SHAPE02021,46.288803,11.44558,131
SHAPE02021,46.288647,11.445471,132
SHAPE02021,46.28864,11.445383,133
SHAPE02021,46.2886,11.445315,134
SHAPE02021,46.288544,11.445285,135
SHAPE02021,46.288483,11.445301,136
SHAPE02021,46.288437,11.445359,137
SHAPE02021,46.288162,11.445106,138
SHAPE02021,46.288055,11.444981,139
SHAPE02021,46.28794,11.444748,140
SHAPE02021,46.287834,11.444315,141
SHAPE02021,46.287792,11.443973,142
SHAPE02021,46.287777,11.443323,143
SHAPE02021,46.287785,11.443156,144
SHAPE02021,46.287792,11.443071,145
SHAPE02021,46.287785,11.442716,146
SHAPE02021,46.287773,11.442648,147
SHAPE02021,46.28776,11.442545,148
SHAPE02021,46.28771,11.442282,149
SHAPE02021,46.28763,11.441988,150
SHAPE02021,46.287483,11.441664,151
SHAPE02021,46.28747,11.441634,152
SHAPE02021,46.28747,11.441634,153
SHAPE02021,46.287426,11.441538,154
SHAPE02021,46.28728,11.441217,155
SHAPE02021,46.287186,11.441003,156
SHAPE02021,46.28693,11.440477,157
SHAPE02021,46.2869,11.440503,158
SHAPE02021,46.28688,11.440507,159
SHAPE02021,46.286865,11.440503,160
SHAPE02021,46.286835,11.44047,161
SHAPE02021,46.2868,11.44043,162
SHAPE02021,46.286667,11.440258,163
SHAPE02021,46.28619,11.439438,164
SHAPE02021,46.285316,11.438498,165
SHAPE02021,46.285263,11.438455,166
SHAPE02021,46.285263,11.438455,167
SHAPE02021,46.285213,11.438423,168
SHAPE02021,46.284805,11.438179,169
SHAPE02021,46.284637,11.438084,170
SHAPE02021,46.28456,11.438004,171
SHAPE02021,46.284485,11.437914,172
SHAPE02021,46.28437,11.437737,173
SHAPE02021,46.28377,11.436805,174
SHAPE02021,46.283653,11.436649,175
SHAPE02021,46.283577,11.436571,176
SHAPE02021,46.283554,11.436547,177
SHAPE02021,46.282856,11.435821,178
SHAPE02021,46.28236,11.435306,179
SHAPE02021,46.282177,11.43515,180
SHAPE02021,46.281986,11.435037,181
SHAPE02021,46.28191,11.434996,182
SHAPE02021,46.28169,11.434887,183
SHAPE02021,46.281376,11.434769,184
SHAPE02021,46.281246,11.434718,185
SHAPE02021,46.281246,11.434718,186
SHAPE02021,46.281185,11.434695,187
SHAPE02021,46.280876,11.434593,188
SHAPE02021,46.280758,11.434547,189
SHAPE02021,46.28058,11.434488,190
SHAPE02021,46.280483,11.434454,191
SHAPE02021,46.280094,11.434316,192
SHAPE02021,46.279816,11.434227,193
SHAPE02021,46.279747,11.434198,194
SHAPE02021,46.279655,11.434173,195
SHAPE02021,46.279545,11.434144,196
SHAPE02021,46.279465,11.434122,197
SHAPE02021,46.27942,11.434111,198
SHAPE02021,46.27938,11.434086,199
SHAPE02021,46.2793,11.43402,200
SHAPE02021,46.27926,11.433939,201
SHAPE02021,46.27923,11.433867,202
SHAPE02021,46.279232,11.433811,203
SHAPE02021,46.279255,11.433725,204
SHAPE02021,46.279343,11.43337,205
SHAPE02021,46.279434,11.432943,206
SHAPE02021,46.279488,11.432698,207
SHAPE02021,46.279564,11.432352,208
SHAPE02021,46.279583,11.432271,209
SHAPE02021,46.279617,11.432088,210
SHAPE02021,46.279625,11.431949,211
SHAPE02021,46.279613,11.431808,212
SHAPE02021,46.279575,11.431624,213
SHAPE02021,46.27952,11.431448,214
SHAPE02021,46.278984,11.430156,215
SHAPE02021,46.27897,11.43012,216
SHAPE02021,46.27897,11.43012,217
SHAPE02021,46.278885,11.429917,218
SHAPE02021,46.278854,11.429843,219
SHAPE02021,46.27772,11.427098,220
SHAPE02021,46.277676,11.426986,221
SHAPE02021,46.277607,11.426845,222
SHAPE02021,46.27756,11.426775,223
SHAPE02021,46.277523,11.426719,224
SHAPE02021,46.277428,11.426628,225
SHAPE02021,46.277348,11.42655,226
SHAPE02021,46.276814,11.426052,227
SHAPE02021,46.276676,11.425957,228
SHAPE02021,46.276535,11.425901,229
SHAPE02021,46.276394,11.425907,230
SHAPE02021,46.276226,11.425921,231
SHAPE02021,46.276146,11.425932,232
SHAPE02021,46.276047,11.425907,233
SHAPE02021,46.275974,11.425847,234
SHAPE02021,46.27593,11.42576,235
SHAPE02021,46.275894,11.425615,236
SHAPE02021,46.27585,11.424952,237
SHAPE02021,46.275806,11.424493,238
SHAPE02021,46.275784,11.424379,239
SHAPE02021,46.275753,11.424297,240
SHAPE02021,46.27541,11.423534,241
SHAPE02021,46.275208,11.422771,242
SHAPE02021,46.275185,11.422622,243
SHAPE02021,46.27518,11.422493,244
SHAPE02021,46.275223,11.421906,245
SHAPE02021,46.275227,11.421768,246
SHAPE02021,46.275204,11.421673,247
SHAPE02021,46.275166,11.421584,248
SHAPE02021,46.27511,11.421529,249
SHAPE02021,46.275036,11.4215,250
SHAPE02021,46.27465,11.421397,251
SHAPE02021,46.274605,11.421362,252
SHAPE02021,46.27456,11.421311,253
SHAPE02021,46.274517,11.421227,254
SHAPE02021,46.274494,11.421128,255
SHAPE02021,46.274475,11.420794,256
SHAPE02021,46.274475,11.420501,257
SHAPE02021,46.274498,11.420328,258
SHAPE02021,46.274532,11.420184,259
SHAPE02021,46.274612,11.419935,260
SHAPE02021,46.274723,11.419558,261
SHAPE02021,46.274757,11.419381,262
SHAPE02021,46.274776,11.419133,263
SHAPE02021,46.274796,11.418859,264
SHAPE02021,46.27479,11.418634,265
SHAPE02021,46.27476,11.418446,266
SHAPE02021,46.27468,11.418075,267
SHAPE02021,46.2746,11.417701,268
SHAPE02021,46.2745,11.41729,269
SHAPE02021,46.274483,11.417164,270
SHAPE02021,46.274487,11.417025,271
SHAPE02021,46.2745,11.4169,272
SHAPE02021,46.274628,11.416412,273
SHAPE02021,46.274628,11.416331,274
SHAPE02021,46.27461,11.416271,275
SHAPE02021,46.274582,11.416224,276
SHAPE02021,46.274555,11.416189,277
SHAPE02021,46.27451,11.416172,278
SHAPE02021,46.274464,11.416177,279
SHAPE02021,46.274406,11.416227,280
SHAPE02021,46.27436,11.416296,281
SHAPE02021,46.27429,11.416506,282
SHAPE02021,46.27426,11.416585,283
SHAPE02021,46.274235,11.416678,284
SHAPE02021,46.274227,11.416711,285
SHAPE02021,46.274227,11.416711,286
SHAPE02021,46.274208,11.416803,287
SHAPE02021,46.27421,11.416961,288
SHAPE02021,46.274345,11.417617,289
SHAPE02021,46.274395,11.417878,290
SHAPE02021,46.27441,11.418026,291
SHAPE02021,46.27441,11.418189,292
SHAPE02021,46.274395,11.418363,293
SHAPE02021,46.274364,11.418503,294
SHAPE02021,46.274334,11.418633,295
SHAPE02021,46.274273,11.418821,296
SHAPE02021,46.274235,11.418921,297
SHAPE02021,46.27417,11.419073,298
SHAPE02021,46.27393,11.419741,299
SHAPE02021,46.273827,11.420018,300
SHAPE02021,46.27365,11.420428,301
SHAPE02021,46.27349,11.420743,302
SHAPE02021,46.27347,11.420786,303
SHAPE02021,46.273388,11.420984,304
SHAPE02021,46.27336,11.421144,305
SHAPE02021,46.273335,11.421576,306
SHAPE02021,46.27333,11.421879,307
SHAPE02021,46.273357,11.422075,308
SHAPE02021,46.273357,11.422075,309
SHAPE02021,46.273373,11.422176,310
SHAPE02021,46.27342,11.422335,311
SHAPE02021,46.273533,11.422606,312
SHAPE02021,46.27362,11.422904,313
SHAPE02021,46.27367,11.423168,314
SHAPE02021,46.273693,11.423416,315
SHAPE02021,46.27373,11.423945,316
SHAPE02021,46.27374,11.424122,317
SHAPE02021,46.273727,11.424284,318
SHAPE02021,46.27368,11.42445,319
SHAPE02021,46.27363,11.424603,320
SHAPE02021,46.273617,11.424622,321
SHAPE02021,46.27355,11.424715,322
SHAPE02021,46.273396,11.424818,323
SHAPE02021,46.27323,11.424889,324
SHAPE02021,46.273006,11.424863,325
SHAPE02021,46.27287,11.424789,326
SHAPE02021,46.272808,11.424726,327
SHAPE02021,46.272743,11.424662,328
SHAPE02021,46.272484,11.424209,329
SHAPE02021,46.272427,11.424109,330
SHAPE02021,46.27293,11.417438,332
SHAPE02021,46.272873,11.41744,333
SHAPE02021,46.272785,11.417446,334
SHAPE02021,46.272507,11.417461,335
SHAPE02021,46.27247,11.417464,336
SHAPE02021,46.272457,11.416925,337
SHAPE02021,46.272453,11.41665,338
SHAPE02021,46.272415,11.416108,339
SHAPE02021,46.272408,11.415942,340
SHAPE02021,46.272408,11.415828,341
SHAPE02021,46.2724,11.415757,342
SHAPE02021,46.272366,11.415683,343
SHAPE02021,46.272293,11.415592,344
SHAPE02021,46.2722,11.415414,345
SHAPE02021,46.272053,11.415163,346
SHAPE02021,46.27195,11.41493,347
SHAPE02021,46.27181,11.414629,348
SHAPE02021,46.271336,11.413602,349
SHAPE02021,46.271248,11.413302,350
SHAPE02021,46.27117,11.413033,351
SHAPE02021,46.271133,11.412738,352
SHAPE02021,46.271103,11.412584,353
SHAPE02021,46.27106,11.412341,354
SHAPE02021,46.27097,11.412121,355
SHAPE02021,46.270866,11.411996,356
SHAPE02021,46.27084,11.411923,357
SHAPE02021,46.270664,11.411586,358
SHAPE02021,46.27046,11.411317,359
SHAPE02021,46.270252,11.41109,360
SHAPE02021,46.269848,11.410787,361
SHAPE02021,46.26942,11.410553,362
SHAPE02021,46.26877,11.410319,363
SHAPE02021,46.268555,11.410175,364
SHAPE02021,46.268555,11.410175,365
SHAPE02021,46.26848,11.410124,366
SHAPE02021,46.267776,11.408933,367
SHAPE02021,46.2675,11.408677,368
SHAPE02021,46.26709,11.408437,369
SHAPE02021,46.266968,11.40828,370
SHAPE02021,46.266876,11.408024,371
SHAPE02021,46.266777,11.40768,372
SHAPE02021,46.266716,11.40736,373
SHAPE02021,46.266693,11.407365,374
SHAPE02021,46.26668,11.407362,375
SHAPE02021,46.26666,11.40734,376
SHAPE02021,46.26662,11.407269,377
SHAPE02021,46.266388,11.40656,378
SHAPE02021,46.266388,11.40656,379
SHAPE02021,46.265774,11.404671,380
SHAPE02021,46.264996,11.403192,381
SHAPE02021,46.26461,11.402497,382
SHAPE02021,46.264503,11.402248,383
SHAPE02021,46.264442,11.401789,384
SHAPE02021,46.26435,11.401212,385
SHAPE02021,46.26423,11.400866,386
SHAPE02021,46.263817,11.400223,387
SHAPE02021,46.263653,11.39986,388
SHAPE02021,46.263477,11.399422,389
SHAPE02021,46.263275,11.398402,390
SHAPE02021,46.263153,11.39778,391
SHAPE02021,46.263153,11.39778,392
SHAPE02021,46.263,11.397021,393
SHAPE02021,46.262856,11.396363,394
SHAPE02021,46.262806,11.396053,395
SHAPE02021,46.262733,11.395568,396
SHAPE02021,46.262783,11.394747,397
SHAPE02021,46.262695,11.39415,398
SHAPE02021,46.262566,11.393841,399
SHAPE02021,46.262394,11.393595,400
SHAPE02021,46.261917,11.392751,401
SHAPE02021,46.261456,11.391903,402
SHAPE02021,46.261223,11.391434,403
SHAPE02021,46.260826,11.390074,404
SHAPE02021,46.260715,11.38953,405
SHAPE02021,46.260654,11.389005,406
SHAPE02021,46.26076,11.388301,407
SHAPE02021,46.260735,11.387848,408
SHAPE02021,46.26064,11.387556,409
SHAPE02021,46.26047,11.387213,410
SHAPE02021,46.260365,11.386827,411
SHAPE02021,46.260353,11.386432,412
SHAPE02021,46.260406,11.386152,413
SHAPE02021,46.260456,11.385713,414
SHAPE02021,46.2605,11.385355,415
SHAPE02021,46.260468,11.384932,416
SHAPE02021,46.26045,11.384829,417
SHAPE02021,46.26045,11.384829,418
SHAPE02021,46.26037,11.384366,419
SHAPE02021,46.260326,11.384088,420
SHAPE02021,46.260296,11.383896,421
SHAPE02021,46.260353,11.383005,422
SHAPE02021,46.260365,11.382735,423
SHAPE02021,46.26034,11.382417,424
SHAPE02021,46.25993,11.380404,425
SHAPE02021,46.259888,11.380169,426
SHAPE02021,46.25988,11.379887,427
SHAPE02021,46.26006,11.379162,428
SHAPE02021,46.260406,11.378143,429
SHAPE02021,46.260593,11.37752,430
SHAPE02021,46.26068,11.376876,431
SHAPE02021,46.26085,11.375307,432
SHAPE02021,46.260887,11.374885,433
SHAPE02021,46.260845,11.374499,434
SHAPE02021,46.260693,11.374233,435
SHAPE02021,46.26048,11.374062,436
SHAPE02021,46.260075,11.373847,437
SHAPE02021,46.259846,11.373658,438
SHAPE02021,46.259754,11.373457,439
SHAPE02021,46.259727,11.373249,440
SHAPE02021,46.259743,11.372996,441
SHAPE02021,46.259834,11.372753,442
SHAPE02021,46.259903,11.372567,443
SHAPE02021,46.260117,11.371991,444
SHAPE02021,46.26063,11.370895,445
SHAPE02021,46.26086,11.370105,446
SHAPE02021,46.260857,11.369324,447
SHAPE02021,46.260868,11.368495,448
SHAPE02021,46.260952,11.368044,449
SHAPE02021,46.261414,11.365728,450
SHAPE02021,46.261654,11.364638,451
SHAPE02021,46.261864,11.363865,452
SHAPE02021,46.26202,11.363119,453
SHAPE02021,46.262287,11.362379,454
SHAPE02021,46.262463,11.361837,455
SHAPE02021,46.26248,11.361164,456
SHAPE02021,46.262447,11.359424,457
SHAPE02021,46.26248,11.359009,458
SHAPE02021,46.26265,11.358464,459
SHAPE02021,46.262737,11.35691,460
SHAPE02021,46.26266,11.356309,461
SHAPE02021,46.262554,11.355873,462
SHAPE02021,46.262394,11.355415,463
SHAPE02021,46.262394,11.355415,464
SHAPE02021,46.26239,11.355402,465
SHAPE02021,46.26221,11.355002,466
SHAPE02021,46.26218,11.354957,467
SHAPE02021,46.262104,11.354853,468
SHAPE02021,46.26201,11.354765,469
SHAPE02021,46.26187,11.354692,470
SHAPE02021,46.261692,11.3547,471
SHAPE02021,46.26152,11.354731,472
SHAPE02021,46.260967,11.354827,473
SHAPE02021,46.260796,11.354911,474
SHAPE02021,46.26064,11.355102,475
SHAPE02021,46.260517,11.355274,476
SHAPE02021,46.26039,11.355454,477
SHAPE02021,46.26023,11.355539,478
SHAPE02021,46.25969,11.355627,479
SHAPE02021,46.25859,11.355736,480
SHAPE02021,46.258423,11.355746,481
SHAPE02021,46.258286,11.355641,482
SHAPE02021,46.258194,11.355489,483
SHAPE02021,46.25813,11.355327,484
SHAPE02021,46.25804,11.354935,485
SHAPE02021,46.257896,11.354182,486
SHAPE02021,46.257736,11.353463,487
SHAPE02021,46.257717,11.353072,488
SHAPE02021,46.25775,11.352677,489
SHAPE02021,46.257748,11.352378,490
SHAPE02021,46.25771,11.35214,491
SHAPE02021,46.25762,11.351972,492
SHAPE02021,46.25751,11.351849,493
SHAPE02021,46.257107,11.351557,494
SHAPE02021,46.25665,11.350939,495
SHAPE02021,46.256264,11.350465,496
SHAPE02021,46.25578,11.35004,497
SHAPE02021,46.25526,11.349617,498
SHAPE02021,46.255108,11.349548,499
SHAPE02021,46.25494,11.349497,500
SHAPE02021,46.254463,11.349524,501
SHAPE02021,46.254333,11.349523,502
SHAPE02021,46.254208,11.349482,503
SHAPE02021,46.253998,11.349327,504
SHAPE02021,46.253582,11.349033,505
SHAPE02021,46.253304,11.348865,506
SHAPE02021,46.252834,11.348824,507
SHAPE02021,46.252514,11.348804,508
SHAPE02021,46.251743,11.348832,509
SHAPE02021,46.2516,11.348796,510
SHAPE02021,46.25145,11.348739,511
SHAPE02021,46.251312,11.348643,512
SHAPE02021,46.25119,11.348519,513
SHAPE02021,46.251072,11.348374,514
SHAPE02021,46.250977,11.348223,515
SHAPE02021,46.250885,11.348026,516
SHAPE02021,46.250813,11.347809,517
SHAPE02021,46.25076,11.347539,518
SHAPE02021,46.250736,11.347214,519
SHAPE02021,46.250755,11.346473,520
SHAPE02021,46.25078,11.346075,521
SHAPE02021,46.25078,11.345821,522
SHAPE02021,46.250748,11.345412,523
SHAPE02021,46.250603,11.344981,524
SHAPE02021,46.25041,11.344517,525
SHAPE02021,46.25041,11.344517,526
SHAPE02021,46.250355,11.344395,527
SHAPE02021,46.250336,11.344368,528
SHAPE02021,46.250183,11.344113,529
SHAPE02021,46.250015,11.343864,530
SHAPE02021,46.249844,11.34366,531
SHAPE02021,46.249443,11.343391,532
SHAPE02021,46.248623,11.343074,533
SHAPE02021,46.248547,11.343049,534
SHAPE02021,46.248413,11.342999,535
SHAPE02021,46.24829,11.34294,536
SHAPE02021,46.248062,11.342941,537
SHAPE02021,46.24757,11.342999,538
SHAPE02021,46.246468,11.343122,539
SHAPE02021,46.24569,11.343043,540
SHAPE02021,46.245472,11.34309,541
SHAPE02021,46.245106,11.343306,542
SHAPE02021,46.24446,11.343745,543
SHAPE02021,46.243896,11.344062,544
SHAPE02021,46.243706,11.344203,545
SHAPE02021,46.24351,11.344296,546
SHAPE02021,46.24335,11.344305,547
SHAPE02021,46.243183,11.344205,548
SHAPE02021,46.243122,11.344131,549
SHAPE02021,46.243042,11.344012,550
SHAPE02021,46.242954,11.343819,551
SHAPE02021,46.24282,11.343445,552
SHAPE02021,46.242683,11.343116,553
SHAPE02021,46.242645,11.343019,554
SHAPE02021,46.24262,11.342908,555
SHAPE02021,46.242596,11.342668,556
SHAPE02021,46.242603,11.342503,557
SHAPE02021,46.24268,11.342253,558
SHAPE02021,46.242786,11.342086,559
SHAPE02021,46.243248,11.341508,560
SHAPE02021,46.24338,11.341343,561
SHAPE02021,46.24382,11.340906,562
SHAPE02021,46.244183,11.340804,563
SHAPE02021,46.244396,11.340721,564
SHAPE02021,46.24456,11.340611,565
SHAPE02021,46.24473,11.340376,566
SHAPE02021,46.244865,11.340134,567
SHAPE02021,46.245167,11.339642,568
SHAPE02021,46.245354,11.339411,569
SHAPE02021,46.245518,11.339274,570
SHAPE02021,46.24655,11.3384,571
SHAPE02021,46.24669,11.338312,572
SHAPE02021,46.246864,11.338277,573
SHAPE02021,46.24703,11.338313,574
SHAPE02021,46.247215,11.338412,575
SHAPE02021,46.24737,11.338411,576
SHAPE02021,46.24749,11.338344,577
SHAPE02021,46.247616,11.338196,578
SHAPE02021,46.24776,11.338031,579
SHAPE02021,46.24789,11.337967,580
SHAPE02021,46.24843,11.337777,581
SHAPE02021,46.248554,11.337732,582
SHAPE02021,46.248634,11.337583,583
SHAPE02021,46.248653,11.337437,584
SHAPE02021,46.24864,11.337276,585
SHAPE02021,46.24856,11.337074,586
SHAPE02021,46.248455,11.336908,587
SHAPE02021,46.24771,11.33598,588
SHAPE02021,46.247547,11.33579,589
SHAPE02021,46.247437,11.335582,590
SHAPE02021,46.247417,11.335371,591
SHAPE02021,46.247486,11.334991,592
SHAPE02021,46.247585,11.334641,593
SHAPE02021,46.24783,11.333782,594
SHAPE02021,46.247852,11.333634,595
SHAPE02021,46.247868,11.333487,596
SHAPE02021,46.24783,11.333231,597
SHAPE02021,46.247746,11.333015,598
SHAPE02021,46.247635,11.332866,599
SHAPE02021,46.247555,11.332802,600
SHAPE02021,46.24747,11.33275,601
SHAPE02021,46.24703,11.332652,602
SHAPE02021,46.246964,11.332632,603
SHAPE02021,46.246742,11.332577,604
SHAPE02021,46.246742,11.332577,605
SHAPE02021,46.246628,11.332549,606
SHAPE02021,46.246304,11.332429,607
SHAPE02021,46.245827,11.332083,608
SHAPE02021,46.245255,11.331743,609
SHAPE02021,46.24509,11.331614,610
SHAPE02021,46.24471,11.331244,611
SHAPE02021,46.244526,11.331123,612
SHAPE02021,46.244423,11.331087,613
SHAPE02021,46.244236,11.331105,614
SHAPE02021,46.24392,11.331189,615
SHAPE02021,46.243828,11.331199,616
SHAPE02021,46.24371,11.331162,617
SHAPE02021,46.24362,11.331088,618
SHAPE02021,46.243526,11.330905,619
SHAPE02021,46.2434,11.330592,620
SHAPE02021,46.243183,11.329893,621
SHAPE02021,46.243076,11.329622,622
SHAPE02021,46.24297,11.329404,623
SHAPE02021,46.242886,11.329121,624
SHAPE02021,46.24287,11.328855,625
SHAPE02021,46.242867,11.328433,626
SHAPE02021,46.242817,11.328197,627
SHAPE02021,46.24269,11.32802,628
SHAPE02021,46.24255,11.327859,629
SHAPE02021,46.24225,11.327498,630
SHAPE02021,46.241978,11.326864,631
SHAPE02021,46.241848,11.326632,632
SHAPE02021,46.24138,11.326277,633
SHAPE02021,46.241302,11.326153,634
SHAPE02021,46.241207,11.325948,635
SHAPE02021,46.24109,11.325404,636
SHAPE02021,46.240986,11.325187,637
SHAPE02021,46.240864,11.325048,638
SHAPE02021,46.240696,11.324924,639
SHAPE02021,46.240486,11.324842,640
SHAPE02021,46.2401,11.324693,641
SHAPE02021,46.23999,11.324677,642
SHAPE02021,46.23992,11.324668,643
SHAPE02021,46.23992,11.324668,644
SHAPE02021,46.23978,11.32465,645
SHAPE02021,46.23946,11.324734,646
SHAPE02021,46.239418,11.324744,647
SHAPE02021,46.239063,11.324838,648
SHAPE02021,46.23884,11.324911,649
SHAPE02021,46.238632,11.324903,650
SHAPE02021,46.237164,11.324353,651
SHAPE02021,46.237103,11.32432,652
SHAPE02021,46.236942,11.324209,653
SHAPE02021,46.23657,11.323867,654
SHAPE02021,46.23648,11.323803,655
SHAPE02021,46.236362,11.323758,656
SHAPE02021,46.236137,11.32373,657
SHAPE02021,46.235912,11.323727,658
SHAPE02021,46.235558,11.323726,659
SHAPE02021,46.23525,11.323733,660
SHAPE02021,46.235035,11.323815,661
SHAPE02021,46.234818,11.323997,662
SHAPE02021,46.234608,11.324214,663
SHAPE02021,46.23424,11.324614,664
SHAPE02021,46.234062,11.324905,665
SHAPE02021,46.233948,11.325151,666
SHAPE02021,46.233833,11.325345,667
SHAPE02021,46.23357,11.325544,668
SHAPE02021,46.2333,11.32573,669
SHAPE02021,46.233124,11.32585,670
SHAPE02021,46.232998,11.32586,671
SHAPE02021,46.232933,11.325825,672
SHAPE02021,46.232857,11.325757,673
SHAPE02021,46.23282,11.32569,674
SHAPE02021,46.23278,11.325582,675
SHAPE02021,46.232788,11.325408,676
SHAPE02021,46.232906,11.324915,677
SHAPE02021,46.232967,11.324288,678
SHAPE02021,46.232834,11.323405,679
SHAPE02021,46.232677,11.32238,680
SHAPE02021,46.232555,11.321898,681
SHAPE02021,46.232285,11.321156,682
SHAPE02021,46.23213,11.32072,683
SHAPE02021,46.2319,11.320421,684
SHAPE02021,46.231693,11.320158,685
SHAPE02021,46.231586,11.320005,686
SHAPE02021,46.231495,11.319827,687
SHAPE02021,46.23143,11.319624,688
SHAPE02021,46.231388,11.319495,689
SHAPE02021,46.231335,11.31935,690
SHAPE02021,46.23126,11.319193,691
SHAPE02021,46.231148,11.319073,692
SHAPE02021,46.231052,11.319024,693
SHAPE02021,46.231052,11.319024,694
SHAPE02021,46.23101,11.319002,695
SHAPE02021,46.230858,11.319017,696
SHAPE02021,46.230232,11.319422,697
SHAPE02021,46.229973,11.319541,698
SHAPE02021,46.228962,11.319888,699
SHAPE02021,46.228786,11.319937,700
SHAPE02021,46.228638,11.319907,701
SHAPE02021,46.22852,11.319851,702
SHAPE02021,46.228348,11.319675,703
SHAPE02021,46.22827,11.319515,704
SHAPE02021,46.22823,11.319331,705
SHAPE02021,46.228252,11.318881,706
SHAPE02021,46.228436,11.31802,707
SHAPE02021,46.228817,11.316195,708
SHAPE02021,46.228905,11.31578,709
SHAPE02021,46.228973,11.315158,710
SHAPE02021,46.228897,11.31474,711
SHAPE02021,46.228695,11.314192,712
SHAPE02021,46.228428,11.313485,713
SHAPE02021,46.22833,11.313282,714
SHAPE02021,46.22821,11.313128,715
SHAPE02021,46.22807,11.313045,716
SHAPE02021,46.227924,11.313008,717
SHAPE02021,46.227066,11.312899,718
SHAPE02021,46.226665,11.312886,719
SHAPE02021,46.22625,11.312993,720
SHAPE02021,46.226006,11.313007,721
SHAPE02021,46.225544,11.31289,722
SHAPE02021,46.225285,11.312774,723
SHAPE02021,46.225136,11.312708,724
SHAPE02021,46.2247,11.312487,725
SHAPE02021,46.22455,11.312446,726
SHAPE02021,46.224083,11.312442,727
SHAPE02021,46.22406,11.31241,728
SHAPE02021,46.223892,11.312412,729
SHAPE02021,46.223892,11.312412,730
SHAPE02021,46.22341,11.312418,731
SHAPE02021,46.223293,11.312458,732
SHAPE02021,46.223186,11.312523,733
SHAPE02021,46.223083,11.312636,734
SHAPE02021,46.22256,11.313665,735
SHAPE02021,46.222553,11.31368,736
SHAPE02021,46.22246,11.313884,737
SHAPE02021,46.222366,11.314003,738
SHAPE02021,46.222317,11.314065,739
SHAPE02021,46.222256,11.314112,740
SHAPE02021,46.22209,11.314241,741
SHAPE02021,46.221992,11.314312,742
SHAPE02021,46.221413,11.31477,743
SHAPE02021,46.221413,11.31477,744
SHAPE02021,46.221207,11.314934,745
SHAPE02021,46.22011,11.315772,746
SHAPE02021,46.21908,11.316797,747
SHAPE02021,46.218967,11.316908,748
SHAPE02021,46.21887,11.31695,749
SHAPE02021,46.218777,11.316963,750
SHAPE02021,46.218685,11.316937,751
SHAPE02021,46.216473,11.316542,752
SHAPE02021,46.216324,11.316532,753
SHAPE02021,46.216167,11.316572,754
SHAPE02021,46.215473,11.316931,755
SHAPE02021,46.214592,11.317208,756
SHAPE02021,46.213997,11.317546,757
SHAPE02021,46.213314,11.31789,758
SHAPE02021,46.212845,11.318161,759
SHAPE02021,46.212753,11.318187,760
SHAPE02021,46.21265,11.318132,761
SHAPE02021,46.212578,11.318022,762
SHAPE02021,46.21256,11.317882,763
SHAPE02021,46.21268,11.317327,764
SHAPE02021,46.21271,11.317079,765
SHAPE02021,46.21267,11.316879,766
SHAPE02021,46.212574,11.31669,767
SHAPE02021,46.212456,11.316521,768
SHAPE02021,46.21189,11.31574,769
SHAPE02021,46.211823,11.315561,770
SHAPE02021,46.211792,11.315379,771
SHAPE02021,46.211777,11.315191,772
SHAPE02021,46.21179,11.314956,773
SHAPE02021,46.211823,11.314773,774
SHAPE02021,46.21191,11.314531,775
SHAPE02021,46.212166,11.314011,776
SHAPE02021,46.212242,11.313911,777
SHAPE02021,46.21248,11.313688,778
SHAPE02021,46.21289,11.313396,779
SHAPE02021,46.214718,11.312101,780
SHAPE02021,46.216316,11.311235,781
SHAPE02021,46.216583,11.311067,782
SHAPE02021,46.21688,11.310815,783
SHAPE02021,46.217075,11.310555,784
SHAPE02021,46.217636,11.309755,785
SHAPE02021,46.218307,11.309023,786
SHAPE02021,46.21851,11.308814,787
SHAPE02021,46.21864,11.308615,788
SHAPE02021,46.21874,11.308388,789
SHAPE02021,46.21914,11.307429,790
SHAPE02021,46.219208,11.307256,791
SHAPE02021,46.21925,11.307064,792
SHAPE02021,46.21926,11.306912,793
SHAPE02021,46.21921,11.306568,794
SHAPE02021,46.219116,11.306324,795
SHAPE02021,46.21898,11.30614,796
SHAPE02021,46.218353,11.305628,797
SHAPE02021,46.218037,11.305384,798
SHAPE02021,46.217834,11.305209,799
SHAPE02021,46.217834,11.305209,800
SHAPE02021,46.217686,11.305078,801
SHAPE02021,46.217457,11.304859,802
SHAPE02021,46.21663,11.304094,803
SHAPE02021,46.215836,11.302917,804
SHAPE02021,46.215664,11.302745,805
SHAPE02021,46.21543,11.302615,806
SHAPE02021,46.21454,11.302359,807
SHAPE02021,46.214382,11.302222,808
SHAPE02021,46.21423,11.301987,809
SHAPE02021,46.214134,11.301627,810
SHAPE02021,46.214058,11.301148,811
SHAPE02021,46.214012,11.300898,812
SHAPE02021,46.21377,11.30064,813
SHAPE02021,46.21312,11.299833,814
SHAPE02021,46.21289,11.299569,815
SHAPE02021,46.21256,11.29932,816
SHAPE02021,46.21222,11.299166,817
SHAPE02021,46.211388,11.298917,818
SHAPE02021,46.21129,11.298816,819
SHAPE02021,46.211227,11.298676,820
SHAPE02021,46.211185,11.298273,821
SHAPE02021,46.21112,11.297501,822
SHAPE02021,46.211002,11.297209,823
SHAPE02021,46.210358,11.296215,824
SHAPE02021,46.210217,11.295971,825
SHAPE02021,46.21003,11.29565,826
SHAPE02021,46.2099,11.295287,827
SHAPE02021,46.209785,11.294618,828
SHAPE02021,46.20963,11.293412,829
SHAPE02021,46.209633,11.292766,830
SHAPE02021,46.20954,11.292254,831
SHAPE02021,46.209366,11.291849,832
SHAPE02021,46.209034,11.291289,833
SHAPE02021,46.208702,11.290708,834
SHAPE02021,46.2086,11.290329,835
SHAPE02021,46.208534,11.289786,836
SHAPE02021,46.208496,11.289415,837
SHAPE02021,46.20842,11.28904,838
SHAPE02021,46.208176,11.288281,839
SHAPE02021,46.208,11.287511,840
SHAPE02021,46.20787,11.287017,841
SHAPE02021,46.20778,11.286821,842
SHAPE02021,46.20778,11.286821,843
SHAPE02021,46.20787,11.287017,844
SHAPE02021,46.207703,11.28639,845
SHAPE02021,46.207623,11.285665,846
SHAPE02021,46.207542,11.285474,847
SHAPE02021,46.207443,11.285336,848
SHAPE02021,46.20734,11.285259,849
SHAPE02021,46.20723,11.285222,850
SHAPE02021,46.207016,11.285262,851
SHAPE02021,46.206787,11.285401,852
SHAPE02021,46.206604,11.285525,853
SHAPE02021,46.20597,11.28598,854
SHAPE02021,46.205635,11.286219,855
SHAPE02021,46.205505,11.286368,856
SHAPE02021,46.20536,11.286539,857
SHAPE02021,46.20465,11.287216,858
SHAPE02021,46.204285,11.287638,859
SHAPE02021,46.204144,11.287764,860
SHAPE02021,46.20407,11.287795,861
SHAPE02021,46.20399,11.287805,862
SHAPE02021,46.20389,11.287778,863
SHAPE02021,46.203815,11.287739,864
SHAPE02021,46.203735,11.287674,865
SHAPE02021,46.203663,11.287577,866
SHAPE02021,46.203617,11.287466,867
SHAPE02021,46.203594,11.287358,868
SHAPE02021,46.203575,11.287187,869
SHAPE02021,46.20359,11.287023,870
SHAPE02021,46.203617,11.286875,871
SHAPE02021,46.203876,11.286191,872
SHAPE02021,46.204594,11.28449,873
SHAPE02021,46.20481,11.283948,874
SHAPE02021,46.2049,11.283497,875
SHAPE02021,46.20509,11.282476,876
SHAPE02021,46.20514,11.282231,877
SHAPE02021,46.20514,11.28189,878
SHAPE02021,46.205082,11.281631,879
SHAPE02021,46.20499,11.281432,880
SHAPE02021,46.20484,11.281243,881
SHAPE02021,46.20419,11.280832,882
SHAPE02021,46.203953,11.280654,883
SHAPE02021,46.20367,11.28024,884
SHAPE02021,46.203487,11.279705,885
SHAPE02021,46.203285,11.279208,886
SHAPE02021,46.20263,11.278706,887
SHAPE02021,46.202377,11.278257,888
SHAPE02021,46.202015,11.276927,889
SHAPE02021,46.201347,11.275988,890
SHAPE02021,46.201042,11.275203,891
SHAPE02021,46.20092,11.275013,892
SHAPE02021,46.200787,11.274896,893
SHAPE02021,46.200626,11.274774,894
SHAPE02021,46.200226,11.27455,895
SHAPE02021,46.199768,11.274343,896
SHAPE02021,46.199615,11.274255,897
SHAPE02021,46.19947,11.274133,898
SHAPE02021,46.199356,11.273844,899
SHAPE02021,46.19933,11.273532,900
SHAPE02021,46.19941,11.273203,901
SHAPE02021,46.199547,11.272787,902
SHAPE02021,46.199673,11.272149,903
SHAPE02021,46.199696,11.27169,904
SHAPE02021,46.19961,11.270947,905
SHAPE02021,46.19954,11.270274,906
SHAPE02021,46.199432,11.269528,907
SHAPE02021,46.199375,11.269182,908
SHAPE02021,46.199265,11.2688,909
SHAPE02021,46.198727,11.267397,910
SHAPE02021,46.198578,11.266987,911
SHAPE02021,46.198532,11.266555,912
SHAPE02021,46.198605,11.2657,913
SHAPE02021,46.198677,11.264884,914
SHAPE02021,46.198723,11.264297,915
SHAPE02021,46.198776,11.263966,916
SHAPE02021,46.198963,11.263527,917
SHAPE02021,46.199146,11.263205,918
SHAPE02021,46.19925,11.262973,919
SHAPE02021,46.199284,11.262901,920
SHAPE02021,46.199333,11.262592,921
SHAPE02021,46.199352,11.262275,922
SHAPE02021,46.19936,11.261893,923
SHAPE02021,46.199398,11.259965,924
SHAPE02021,46.199406,11.259417,925
SHAPE02021,46.199383,11.259294,926
SHAPE02021,46.199356,11.259157,927
SHAPE02021,46.199272,11.258893,928
SHAPE02021,46.19912,11.258666,929
SHAPE02021,46.199028,11.258567,930
SHAPE02021,46.198914,11.25849,931
SHAPE02021,46.19874,11.258433,932
SHAPE02021,46.198536,11.258392,933
SHAPE02021,46.19814,11.258327,934
SHAPE02021,46.197983,11.258327,935
SHAPE02021,46.197823,11.258351,936
SHAPE02021,46.196815,11.258458,937
SHAPE02021,46.196396,11.258543,938
SHAPE02021,46.196198,11.258577,939
SHAPE02021,46.196163,11.258583,940
SHAPE02021,46.196163,11.258583,941
SHAPE02021,46.19602,11.258608,942
SHAPE02021,46.19565,11.258701,943
SHAPE02021,46.19498,11.258771,944
SHAPE02021,46.194027,11.258831,945
SHAPE02021,46.193848,11.258843,946
SHAPE02021,46.193707,11.258932,947
SHAPE02021,46.19361,11.25905,948
SHAPE02021,46.193447,11.259307,949
SHAPE02021,46.193348,11.259836,950
SHAPE02021,46.19325,11.2601,951
SHAPE02021,46.193073,11.260289,952
SHAPE02021,46.19297,11.260358,953
SHAPE02021,46.19285,11.260387,954
SHAPE02021,46.192745,11.260375,955
SHAPE02021,46.19266,11.260342,956
SHAPE02021,46.192284,11.260079,957
SHAPE02021,46.191956,11.259797,958
SHAPE02021,46.191853,11.259613,959
SHAPE02021,46.19178,11.259489,960
SHAPE02021,46.19175,11.259425,961
SHAPE02021,46.1916,11.259121,962
SHAPE02021,46.19151,11.25894,963
SHAPE02021,46.19151,11.25894,964
SHAPE02021,46.191498,11.25892,965
SHAPE02021,46.19138,11.258759,966
SHAPE02021,46.19129,11.258687,967
SHAPE02021,46.19117,11.258636,968
SHAPE02021,46.190178,11.258458,969
SHAPE02021,46.189682,11.258358,970
SHAPE02021,46.18958,11.258342,971
SHAPE02021,46.18939,11.258324,972
SHAPE02021,46.189102,11.258297,973
SHAPE02021,46.188866,11.258435,974
SHAPE02021,46.188576,11.258755,975
SHAPE02021,46.188435,11.258842,976
SHAPE02021,46.188232,11.258928,977
SHAPE02021,46.18806,11.258944,978
SHAPE02021,46.18794,11.25889,979
SHAPE02021,46.187912,11.258866,980
SHAPE02021,46.187653,11.258529,981
SHAPE02021,46.187553,11.258442,982
SHAPE02021,46.187458,11.258392,983
SHAPE02021,46.187458,11.258392,984
SHAPE02021,46.187416,11.258371,985
SHAPE02021,46.18735,11.258343,986
SHAPE02021,46.187046,11.258269,987
SHAPE02021,46.186863,11.2582,988
SHAPE02021,46.186756,11.258169,989
SHAPE02021,46.186676,11.258136,990
SHAPE02021,46.186584,11.258049,991
SHAPE02021,46.186474,11.257873,992
SHAPE02021,46.18625,11.257465,993
SHAPE02021,46.186108,11.257339,994
SHAPE02021,46.18594,11.257267,995
SHAPE02021,46.185726,11.257097,996
SHAPE02021,46.185616,11.256968,997
SHAPE02021,46.185425,11.256745,998
SHAPE02021,46.185215,11.256583,999
SHAPE02021,46.185207,11.256582,1000
SHAPE02021,46.185028,11.256561,1001
SHAPE02021,46.18468,11.256731,1002
SHAPE02021,46.184387,11.25687,1003
SHAPE02021,46.18428,11.256928,1004
SHAPE02021,46.184155,11.25703,1005
SHAPE02021,46.184063,11.257151,1006
SHAPE02021,46.183983,11.25737,1007
SHAPE02021,46.183945,11.257619,1008
SHAPE02021,46.18393,11.257792,1009
SHAPE02021,46.183903,11.257957,1010
SHAPE02021,46.183846,11.25809,1011
SHAPE02021,46.183704,11.2582,1012
SHAPE02021,46.183525,11.258309,1013
SHAPE02021,46.183388,11.258448,1014
SHAPE02021,46.183308,11.258603,1015
SHAPE02021,46.18326,11.258772,1016
SHAPE02021,46.183243,11.258894,1017
SHAPE02021,46.18322,11.25932,1018
SHAPE02021,46.18322,11.259496,1019
SHAPE02021,46.18318,11.260544,1020
SHAPE02021,46.183216,11.26094,1021
SHAPE02021,46.183224,11.261182,1022
SHAPE02021,46.18318,11.261375,1023
SHAPE02021,46.183117,11.261509,1024
SHAPE02021,46.182983,11.261686,1025
SHAPE02021,46.182823,11.261798,1026
SHAPE02021,46.182636,11.261872,1027
SHAPE02021,46.18245,11.261923,1028
SHAPE02021,46.182247,11.262055,1029
SHAPE02021,46.182137,11.262225,1030
SHAPE02021,46.181984,11.262662,1031
SHAPE02021,46.181858,11.263103,1032
SHAPE02021,46.181713,11.263364,1033
SHAPE02021,46.181625,11.263452,1034
SHAPE02021,46.181465,11.26355,1035
SHAPE02021,46.18124,11.263602,1036
SHAPE02021,46.180992,11.263536,1037
SHAPE02021,46.180954,11.263509,1038
SHAPE02021,46.180927,11.263493,1039
SHAPE02021,46.180553,11.263253,1040
SHAPE02021,46.18043,11.263103,1041
SHAPE02021,46.18039,11.26291,1042
SHAPE02021,46.180393,11.262697,1043
SHAPE02021,46.180428,11.262395,1044
SHAPE02021,46.180943,11.260583,1045
SHAPE02021,46.18097,11.260317,1046
SHAPE02021,46.180923,11.260089,1047
SHAPE02021,46.18085,11.259917,1048
SHAPE02021,46.18054,11.25946,1049
SHAPE02021,46.180187,11.258505,1050
SHAPE02021,46.18009,11.258215,1051
SHAPE02021,46.179993,11.258019,1052
SHAPE02021,46.180054,11.257982,1053
SHAPE02021,46.180054,11.257982,1054
SHAPE02021,46.179993,11.258019,1055
SHAPE02021,46.17982,11.257328,1056
SHAPE02021,46.179882,11.256657,1057
SHAPE02021,46.18002,11.256198,1058
SHAPE02021,46.180058,11.255905,1059
SHAPE02021,46.180065,11.255547,1060
SHAPE02021,46.179974,11.254971,1061
SHAPE02021,46.17976,11.254502,1062
SHAPE02021,46.179176,11.253676,1063
SHAPE02021,46.178825,11.253233,1064
SHAPE02021,46.178665,11.253033,1065
SHAPE02021,46.17811,11.252328,1066
SHAPE02021,46.177475,11.251568,1067
SHAPE02021,46.17714,11.251174,1068
SHAPE02021,46.176857,11.250872,1069
SHAPE02021,46.17671,11.250791,1070
SHAPE02021,46.176598,11.250754,1071
SHAPE02021,46.176422,11.250759,1072
SHAPE02021,46.176273,11.250826,1073
SHAPE02021,46.176155,11.250899,1074
SHAPE02021,46.175873,11.25119,1075
SHAPE02021,46.17575,11.251245,1076
SHAPE02021,46.175663,11.251248,1077
SHAPE02021,46.175552,11.251243,1078
SHAPE02021,46.17545,11.251199,1079
SHAPE02021,46.17531,11.251046,1080
SHAPE02021,46.17521,11.250871,1081
SHAPE02021,46.17511,11.25044,1082
SHAPE02021,46.17506,11.249994,1083
SHAPE02021,46.174946,11.249267,1084
SHAPE02021,46.17488,11.248854,1085
SHAPE02021,46.17483,11.248495,1086
SHAPE02021,46.174732,11.248165,1087
SHAPE02021,46.174652,11.248027,1088
SHAPE02021,46.17455,11.247944,1089
SHAPE02021,46.174404,11.247856,1090
SHAPE02021,46.174194,11.247884,1091
SHAPE02021,46.17386,11.248089,1092
SHAPE02021,46.173485,11.248322,1093
SHAPE02021,46.173286,11.248425,1094
SHAPE02021,46.173157,11.248474,1095
SHAPE02021,46.173054,11.24848,1096
SHAPE02021,46.172993,11.248479,1097
SHAPE02021,46.17292,11.248444,1098
SHAPE02021,46.1728,11.248302,1099
SHAPE02021,46.172775,11.248256,1100
SHAPE02021,46.1727,11.248111,1101
SHAPE02021,46.172554,11.247736,1102
SHAPE02021,46.172485,11.247575,1103
SHAPE02021,46.17238,11.247313,1104
SHAPE02021,46.172276,11.247089,1105
SHAPE02021,46.17218,11.246924,1106
SHAPE02021,46.17206,11.246793,1107
SHAPE02021,46.171906,11.246729,1108
SHAPE02021,46.171753,11.246719,1109
SHAPE02021,46.171597,11.246776,1110
SHAPE02021,46.17144,11.246913,1111
SHAPE02021,46.1712,11.247116,1112
SHAPE02021,46.171013,11.247168,1113
SHAPE02021,46.170837,11.24718,1114
SHAPE02021,46.17078,11.247177,1115
SHAPE02021,46.17078,11.247177,1116
SHAPE02021,46.17029,11.247004,1117
SHAPE02021,46.170048,11.246953,1118
SHAPE02021,46.169956,11.246953,1119
SHAPE02021,46.169853,11.246986,1120
SHAPE02021,46.169334,11.247244,1121
SHAPE02021,46.16924,11.247268,1122
SHAPE02021,46.168247,11.247123,1123
SHAPE02021,46.168068,11.247097,1124
SHAPE02021,46.167988,11.247081,1125
SHAPE02021,46.167866,11.247056,1126
SHAPE02021,46.167694,11.246906,1127
SHAPE02021,46.16752,11.246688,1128
SHAPE02021,46.167347,11.24629,1129
SHAPE02021,46.167065,11.245525,1130
SHAPE02021,46.167065,11.245525,1131
SHAPE02021,46.16706,11.24551,1132
SHAPE02021,46.166904,11.245121,1133
SHAPE02021,46.166695,11.244462,1134
SHAPE02021,46.166576,11.244223,1135
SHAPE02021,46.16631,11.243965,1136
SHAPE02021,46.16615,11.243852,1137
SHAPE02021,46.165844,11.243715,1138
SHAPE02021,46.16568,11.243642,1139
SHAPE02021,46.165184,11.243298,1140
SHAPE02021,46.164925,11.243095,1141
SHAPE02021,46.164833,11.243023,1142
SHAPE02021,46.164345,11.242204,1143
SHAPE02021,46.164158,11.241956,1144
SHAPE02021,46.163654,11.241508,1145
SHAPE02021,46.1631,11.241129,1146
SHAPE02021,46.162884,11.240981,1147
SHAPE02021,46.162884,11.240981,1148
SHAPE02021,46.162815,11.240935,1149
SHAPE02021,46.161972,11.240125,1150
SHAPE02021,46.161762,11.239905,1151
SHAPE02021,46.161335,11.239367,1152
SHAPE02021,46.161175,11.23922,1153
SHAPE02021,46.160973,11.23906,1154
SHAPE02021,46.160606,11.238845,1155
SHAPE02021,46.160522,11.238769,1156
SHAPE02021,46.160442,11.238639,1157
SHAPE02021,46.16039,11.238507,1158
SHAPE02021,46.16034,11.238278,1159
SHAPE02021,46.160267,11.23796,1160
SHAPE02021,46.1602,11.237641,1161
SHAPE02021,46.160175,11.237454,1162
SHAPE02021,46.16019,11.237304,1163
SHAPE02021,46.16024,11.237169,1164
SHAPE02021,46.16043,11.236857,1165
SHAPE02021,46.16053,11.236637,1166
SHAPE02021,46.16057,11.236309,1167
SHAPE02021,46.160545,11.235929,1168
SHAPE02021,46.1605,11.235595,1169
SHAPE02021,46.16042,11.234932,1170
SHAPE02021,46.160355,11.2347,1171
SHAPE02021,46.16025,11.234469,1172
SHAPE02021,46.160217,11.234412,1173
SHAPE02021,46.16019,11.234372,1174
SHAPE02021,46.160004,11.234201,1175
SHAPE02021,46.159492,11.233587,1176
SHAPE02021,46.159275,11.233309,1177
SHAPE02021,46.159256,11.233282,1178
SHAPE02021,46.159054,11.233024,1179
SHAPE02021,46.159054,11.233024,1180
SHAPE02021,46.159004,11.232963,1181
SHAPE02021,46.158684,11.232539,1182
SHAPE02021,46.15851,11.23232,1183
SHAPE02021,46.15823,11.232042,1184
SHAPE02021,46.157448,11.231468,1185
SHAPE02021,46.15715,11.231264,1186
SHAPE02021,46.156063,11.230527,1187
SHAPE02021,46.156082,11.230515,1188
SHAPE02021,46.156082,11.230515,1189
SHAPE02021,46.156063,11.230527,1190
SHAPE02021,46.155754,11.230319,1191
SHAPE02021,46.155273,11.229845,1192
SHAPE02021,46.15496,11.229537,1193
SHAPE02021,46.154457,11.228869,1194
SHAPE02021,46.154346,11.228719,1195
SHAPE02021,46.154068,11.228209,1196
SHAPE02021,46.15369,11.227236,1197
SHAPE02021,46.153576,11.227073,1198
SHAPE02021,46.153484,11.226943,1199
SHAPE02021,46.153004,11.226361,1200
SHAPE02021,46.151432,11.224617,1201
SHAPE02021,46.151226,11.224355,1202
SHAPE02021,46.151054,11.224113,1203
SHAPE02021,46.15104,11.224086,1204
SHAPE02021,46.150852,11.223723,1205
SHAPE02021,46.15084,11.2237,1206
SHAPE02021,46.15049,11.222959,1207
SHAPE02021,46.150352,11.222747,1208
SHAPE02021,46.150352,11.222747,1209
SHAPE02021,46.15033,11.222711,1210
SHAPE02021,46.150208,11.22253,1211
SHAPE02021,46.149918,11.222123,1212
SHAPE02021,46.14985,11.222029,1213
SHAPE02021,46.149708,11.221838,1214
SHAPE02021,46.149536,11.221431,1215
SHAPE02021,46.149197,11.220437,1216
SHAPE02021,46.149094,11.220144,1217
SHAPE02021,46.14896,11.21987,1218
SHAPE02021,46.148804,11.21964,1219
SHAPE02021,46.14862,11.219467,1220
SHAPE02021,46.148464,11.219357,1221
SHAPE02021,46.148224,11.219264,1222
SHAPE02021,46.148075,11.219267,1223
SHAPE02021,46.147907,11.2193,1224
SHAPE02021,46.147736,11.21938,1225
SHAPE02021,46.14733,11.219695,1226
SHAPE02021,46.14716,11.219831,1227
SHAPE02021,46.146866,11.2199,1228
SHAPE02021,46.146347,11.219925,1229
SHAPE02021,46.14616,11.21994,1230
SHAPE02021,46.14599,11.219938,1231
SHAPE02021,46.145927,11.219928,1232
SHAPE02021,46.145893,11.219921,1233
SHAPE02021,46.14573,11.219872,1234
SHAPE02021,46.145462,11.219722,1235
SHAPE02021,46.14503,11.219471,1236
SHAPE02021,46.144657,11.219254,1237
SHAPE02021,46.14458,11.219205,1238
SHAPE02021,46.14458,11.219205,1239
SHAPE02021,46.144184,11.218917,1240
SHAPE02021,46.143913,11.218781,1241
SHAPE02021,46.143906,11.218672,1242
SHAPE02021,46.143906,11.218444,1243
SHAPE02021,46.1439,11.21819,1244
SHAPE02021,46.14395,11.217831,1245
SHAPE02021,46.14396,11.21771,1246
SHAPE02021,46.143948,11.217647,1247
SHAPE02021,46.14422,11.21733,1248
SHAPE02021,46.14447,11.216925,1249
SHAPE02021,46.144676,11.216622,1250
SHAPE02021,46.144817,11.216413,1251
SHAPE02021,46.14549,11.215536,1252
SHAPE02021,46.14608,11.214703,1253
SHAPE02021,46.146645,11.213717,1254
SHAPE02021,46.146976,11.212891,1255
SHAPE02021,46.14735,11.211946,1256
SHAPE02021,46.147762,11.210639,1257
SHAPE02021,46.148117,11.209293,1258
SHAPE02021,46.148277,11.208786,1259
SHAPE02021,46.148468,11.208305,1260
SHAPE02021,46.148552,11.208099,1261
SHAPE02021,46.148735,11.207626,1262
SHAPE02021,46.14881,11.207391,1263
SHAPE02021,46.148846,11.207168,1264
SHAPE02021,46.148922,11.206773,1265
SHAPE02021,46.149002,11.206437,1266
SHAPE02021,46.149075,11.206453,1267
SHAPE02021,46.149143,11.2064,1268
SHAPE02021,46.14917,11.206299,1269
SHAPE02021,46.14916,11.206221,1270
SHAPE02021,46.149124,11.206159,1271
SHAPE02021,46.149075,11.206128,1272
SHAPE02021,46.149017,11.206135,1273
SHAPE02021,46.148975,11.205695,1274
SHAPE02021,46.14863,11.204721,1275
SHAPE02021,46.148262,11.204035,1276
SHAPE02021,46.147667,11.203391,1277
SHAPE02021,46.146015,11.201673,1278
SHAPE02021,46.14539,11.200977,1279
SHAPE02021,46.1448,11.200173,1280
SHAPE02021,46.144,11.19916,1281
SHAPE02021,46.143806,11.198973,1282
SHAPE02021,46.143806,11.198973,1283
SHAPE02021,46.143604,11.198782,1284
SHAPE02021,46.14298,11.198241,1285
SHAPE02021,46.142574,11.197838,1286
SHAPE02021,46.1425,11.197716,1287
SHAPE02021,46.142464,11.19753,1288
SHAPE02021,46.142426,11.197078,1289
SHAPE02021,46.14237,11.196862,1290
SHAPE02021,46.142273,11.196671,1291
SHAPE02021,46.142017,11.19636,1292
SHAPE02021,46.141987,11.196332,1293
SHAPE02021,46.141758,11.196107,1294
SHAPE02021,46.141697,11.195983,1295
SHAPE02021,46.141663,11.195868,1296
SHAPE02021,46.141663,11.195819,1297
SHAPE02021,46.141655,11.195673,1298
SHAPE02021,46.14167,11.195598,1299
SHAPE02021,46.141697,11.195518,1300
SHAPE02021,46.14175,11.195425,1301
SHAPE02021,46.141823,11.195404,1302
SHAPE02021,46.142296,11.195465,1303
SHAPE02021,46.142925,11.195622,1304
SHAPE02021,46.14307,11.195605,1305
SHAPE02021,46.143173,11.195434,1306
SHAPE02021,46.143257,11.195186,1307
SHAPE02021,46.143375,11.19509,1308
SHAPE02021,46.143635,11.194973,1309
SHAPE02021,46.143776,11.19487,1310
SHAPE02021,46.143982,11.19476,1311
SHAPE02021,46.1442,11.19466,1312
SHAPE02021,46.144302,11.19466,1313
SHAPE02021,46.144314,11.194332,1314
SHAPE02021,46.144344,11.194029,1315
SHAPE02021,46.144356,11.193988,1316
SHAPE02021,46.14437,11.193939,1317
SHAPE02021,46.14454,11.193716,1318
SHAPE02021,46.14454,11.193716,1319
SHAPE02021,46.144848,11.1933,1320
SHAPE02021,46.14491,11.193135,1321
SHAPE02021,46.14493,11.193044,1322
SHAPE02021,46.145195,11.192213,1323
SHAPE02021,46.14525,11.192083,1324
SHAPE02021,46.14532,11.191948,1325
SHAPE02021,46.14594,11.190923,1326
SHAPE02021,46.14623,11.190445,1327
SHAPE02021,46.14623,11.190445,1328
SHAPE02021,46.146297,11.190333,1329
SHAPE02021,46.146557,11.189903,1330
SHAPE02021,46.146652,11.189793,1331
SHAPE02021,46.146732,11.189723,1332
SHAPE02021,46.146805,11.189668,1333
SHAPE02021,46.14686,11.189631,1334
SHAPE02021,46.147038,11.189518,1335
SHAPE02021,46.147224,11.189376,1336
SHAPE02021,46.147305,11.189279,1337
SHAPE02021,46.147392,11.189138,1338
SHAPE02021,46.14743,11.189047,1339
SHAPE02021,46.147484,11.188918,1340
SHAPE02021,46.14776,11.188133,1341
SHAPE02021,46.147858,11.187953,1342
SHAPE02021,46.14845,11.187385,1343
SHAPE02021,46.14845,11.187385,1344
SHAPE02021,46.147858,11.187953,1345
SHAPE02021,46.14776,11.188133,1346
SHAPE02021,46.147484,11.188918,1347
SHAPE02021,46.14743,11.189047,1348
SHAPE02021,46.147392,11.189138,1349
SHAPE02021,46.147305,11.189279,1350
SHAPE02021,46.147224,11.189376,1351
SHAPE02021,46.147038,11.189518,1352
SHAPE02021,46.14686,11.189631,1353
SHAPE02021,46.146805,11.189668,1354
SHAPE02021,46.146732,11.189723,1355
SHAPE02021,46.146652,11.189793,1356
SHAPE02021,46.146557,11.189903,1357
SHAPE02021,46.146297,11.190333,1358
SHAPE02021,46.14594,11.190923,1359
SHAPE02021,46.14532,11.191948,1360
SHAPE02021,46.14525,11.192083,1361
SHAPE02021,46.145195,11.192213,1362
SHAPE02021,46.14493,11.193044,1363
SHAPE02021,46.14491,11.193135,1364
SHAPE02021,46.144848,11.1933,1365
SHAPE02021,46.14437,11.193939,1366
SHAPE02021,46.144356,11.193988,1367
SHAPE02021,46.144344,11.194029,1368
SHAPE02021,46.144314,11.194332,1369
SHAPE02021,46.144302,11.19466,1370
SHAPE02021,46.144356,11.194749,1371
SHAPE02021,46.14436,11.194806,1372
SHAPE02021,46.14436,11.194905,1373
SHAPE02021,46.14436,11.194986,1374
SHAPE02021,46.14435,11.195103,1375
SHAPE02021,46.144314,11.195313,1376
SHAPE02021,46.144268,11.195527,1377
SHAPE02021,46.144238,11.195706,1378
SHAPE02021,46.144184,11.195858,1379
SHAPE02021,46.144154,11.195963,1380
SHAPE02021,46.14415,11.196024,1381
SHAPE02021,46.144157,11.19611,1382
SHAPE02021,46.14419,11.196224,1383
SHAPE02021,46.14424,11.196357,1384
SHAPE02021,46.144306,11.196483,1385
SHAPE02021,46.14443,11.196632,1386
SHAPE02021,46.144466,11.196713,1387
SHAPE02021,46.14447,11.196805,1388
SHAPE02021,46.14444,11.196889,1389
SHAPE02021,46.144375,11.19698,1390
SHAPE02021,46.144238,11.197101,1391
SHAPE02021,46.144073,11.197197,1392
SHAPE02021,46.14388,11.19725,1393
SHAPE02021,46.143837,11.197285,1394
SHAPE02021,46.143814,11.197327,1395
SHAPE02021,46.143806,11.197379,1396
SHAPE02021,46.143818,11.197452,1397
SHAPE02021,46.143982,11.197701,1398
SHAPE02021,46.14426,11.198084,1399
SHAPE02021,46.14453,11.198438,1400
SHAPE02021,46.14469,11.198781,1401
SHAPE02021,46.144867,11.199315,1402
SHAPE02021,46.14495,11.199727,1403
SHAPE02021,46.14511,11.200267,1404
SHAPE02021,46.145325,11.200762,1405
SHAPE02021,46.14539,11.200977,1406
SHAPE02021,46.146015,11.201673,1407
SHAPE02021,46.147667,11.203391,1408
SHAPE02021,46.148262,11.204035,1409
SHAPE02021,46.14863,11.204721,1410
SHAPE02021,46.148975,11.205695,1411
SHAPE02021,46.149017,11.206135,1412
SHAPE02021,46.148964,11.20619,1413
SHAPE02021,46.14894,11.206279,1414
SHAPE02021,46.148956,11.206371,1415
SHAPE02021,46.149002,11.206437,1416
SHAPE02021,46.148922,11.206773,1417
SHAPE02021,46.148846,11.207168,1418
SHAPE02021,46.14881,11.207391,1419
SHAPE02021,46.148735,11.207626,1420
SHAPE02021,46.148552,11.208099,1421
SHAPE02021,46.148468,11.208305,1422
SHAPE02021,46.148277,11.208786,1423
SHAPE02021,46.148117,11.209293,1424
SHAPE02021,46.147762,11.210639,1425
SHAPE02021,46.14735,11.211946,1426
SHAPE02021,46.146976,11.212891,1427
SHAPE02021,46.146645,11.213717,1428
SHAPE02021,46.14608,11.214703,1429
SHAPE02021,46.14549,11.215536,1430
SHAPE02021,46.144817,11.216413,1431
SHAPE02021,46.144676,11.216622,1432
SHAPE02021,46.14447,11.216925,1433
SHAPE02021,46.14422,11.21733,1434
SHAPE02021,46.143948,11.217647,1435
SHAPE02021,46.14396,11.21771,1436
SHAPE02021,46.14395,11.217831,1437
SHAPE02021,46.1439,11.21819,1438
SHAPE02021,46.143906,11.218444,1439
SHAPE02021,46.143906,11.218672,1440
SHAPE02021,46.143913,11.218781,1441
SHAPE02021,46.14373,11.218707,1442
SHAPE02021,46.14373,11.218707,1443
SHAPE02021,46.143574,11.218645,1444
SHAPE02021,46.14344,11.218588,1445
SHAPE02021,46.143284,11.218522,1446
SHAPE02021,46.14303,11.218389,1447
SHAPE02021,46.14288,11.218354,1448
SHAPE02021,46.141838,11.218283,1449
SHAPE02021,46.141685,11.218291,1450
SHAPE02021,46.14153,11.218318,1451
SHAPE02021,46.14075,11.218665,1452
SHAPE02021,46.14056,11.21876,1453
SHAPE02021,46.138992,11.219552,1454
SHAPE02021,46.13857,11.21973,1455
SHAPE02021,46.138184,11.219995,1456
SHAPE02021,46.13797,11.220235,1457
SHAPE02021,46.13701,11.221275,1458
SHAPE02021,46.135677,11.222642,1459
SHAPE02021,46.135323,11.223008,1460
SHAPE02021,46.134712,11.223674,1461
SHAPE02021,46.1341,11.224442,1462
SHAPE02021,46.13397,11.224618,1463
SHAPE02021,46.133835,11.22471,1464
SHAPE02021,46.13368,11.224733,1465
SHAPE02021,46.133297,11.22463,1466
SHAPE02021,46.133003,11.224495,1467
SHAPE02021,46.132854,11.224427,1468
SHAPE02021,46.131775,11.224047,1469
SHAPE02021,46.131474,11.223891,1470
SHAPE02021,46.130566,11.223143,1471
SHAPE02021,46.13037,11.22295,1472
SHAPE02021,46.13023,11.222746,1473
SHAPE02021,46.130142,11.222568,1474
SHAPE02021,46.130013,11.222279,1475
SHAPE02021,46.129913,11.221914,1476
SHAPE02021,46.12946,11.22021,1477
SHAPE02021,46.129337,11.219828,1478
SHAPE02021,46.129147,11.219517,1479
SHAPE02021,46.128906,11.219295,1480
SHAPE02021,46.12864,11.219129,1481
SHAPE02021,46.12788,11.218728,1482
SHAPE02021,46.127785,11.218657,1483
SHAPE02021,46.127205,11.218224,1484
SHAPE02021,46.126545,11.217699,1485
SHAPE02021,46.12641,11.217517,1486
SHAPE02021,46.126312,11.217293,1487
SHAPE02021,46.126217,11.216974,1488
SHAPE02021,46.12608,11.216457,1489
SHAPE02021,46.125973,11.216157,1490
SHAPE02021,46.125862,11.215921,1491
SHAPE02021,46.12575,11.215811,1492
SHAPE02021,46.12557,11.215696,1493
SHAPE02021,46.12543,11.215672,1494
SHAPE02021,46.12528,11.215699,1495
SHAPE02021,46.12511,11.21577,1496
SHAPE02021,46.12492,11.215949,1497
SHAPE02021,46.124638,11.216269,1498
SHAPE02021,46.124504,11.216431,1499
SHAPE02021,46.124336,11.216557,1500
SHAPE02021,46.123425,11.216824,1501
SHAPE02021,46.122616,11.217017,1502
SHAPE02021,46.122112,11.21712,1503
SHAPE02021,46.12194,11.217122,1504
SHAPE02021,46.121616,11.217013,1505
SHAPE02021,46.12119,11.2168,1506
SHAPE02021,46.12105,11.216731,1507
SHAPE02021,46.120472,11.216452,1508
SHAPE02021,46.12044,11.216444,1509
SHAPE02021,46.12044,11.216444,1510
SHAPE02021,46.120235,11.216392,1511
SHAPE02021,46.120182,11.216378,1512
SHAPE02021,46.120117,11.216362,1513
SHAPE02021,46.11993,11.216383,1514
SHAPE02021,46.119774,11.216438,1515
SHAPE02021,46.11975,11.216374,1516
SHAPE02021,46.119717,11.216325,1517
SHAPE02021,46.11967,11.216293,1518
SHAPE02021,46.119625,11.216285,1519
SHAPE02021,46.119576,11.216299,1520
SHAPE02021,46.119537,11.216331,1521
SHAPE02021,46.119507,11.216376,1522
SHAPE02021,46.119488,11.216434,1523
SHAPE02021,46.11948,11.216496,1524
SHAPE02021,46.119328,11.216485,1525
SHAPE02021,46.118935,11.216569,1526
SHAPE02021,46.118534,11.216581,1527
SHAPE02021,46.11832,11.216567,1528
SHAPE02021,46.118084,11.21649,1529
SHAPE02021,46.1171,11.216079,1530
SHAPE02021,46.116646,11.215901,1531
SHAPE02021,46.11643,11.215802,1532
SHAPE02021,46.11624,11.215686,1533
SHAPE02021,46.11584,11.215405,1534
SHAPE02021,46.115627,11.215257,1535
SHAPE02021,46.115414,11.215091,1536
SHAPE02021,46.115345,11.215052,1537
SHAPE02021,46.11515,11.214941,1538
SHAPE02021,46.11433,11.214709,1539
SHAPE02021,46.114147,11.214588,1540
SHAPE02021,46.113987,11.214396,1541
SHAPE02021,46.113873,11.214173,1542
SHAPE02021,46.11308,11.212211,1543
SHAPE02021,46.11283,11.21172,1544
SHAPE02021,46.112526,11.211297,1545
SHAPE02021,46.11214,11.210805,1546
SHAPE02021,46.11198,11.210605,1547
SHAPE02021,46.11182,11.210397,1548
SHAPE02021,46.11182,11.210397,1549
SHAPE02021,46.111607,11.210122,1550
SHAPE02021,46.11127,11.20972,1551
SHAPE02021,46.110878,11.209393,1552
SHAPE02021,46.109833,11.208646,1553
SHAPE02021,46.10967,11.208529,1554
SHAPE02021,46.109154,11.208145,1555
SHAPE02021,46.10895,11.207996,1556
SHAPE02021,46.108673,11.207788,1557
SHAPE02021,46.10847,11.207696,1558
SHAPE02021,46.10823,11.207661,1559
SHAPE02021,46.107914,11.20768,1560
SHAPE02021,46.10761,11.207768,1561
SHAPE02021,46.10739,11.207921,1562
SHAPE02021,46.107224,11.208084,1563
SHAPE02021,46.10688,11.208474,1564
SHAPE02021,46.10668,11.208626,1565
SHAPE02021,46.10646,11.20867,1566
SHAPE02021,46.106297,11.208632,1567
SHAPE02021,46.10615,11.208537,1568
SHAPE02021,46.10588,11.208199,1569
SHAPE02021,46.105534,11.207804,1570
SHAPE02021,46.105396,11.207697,1571
SHAPE02021,46.105244,11.207609,1572
SHAPE02021,46.10502,11.207479,1573
SHAPE02021,46.10478,11.207406,1574
SHAPE02021,46.10357,11.207114,1575
SHAPE02021,46.102486,11.20702,1576
SHAPE02021,46.101147,11.2066,1577
SHAPE02021,46.100853,11.206476,1578
SHAPE02021,46.100586,11.206413,1579
SHAPE02021,46.100056,11.206448,1580
SHAPE02021,46.099815,11.206459,1581
SHAPE02021,46.09951,11.206455,1582
SHAPE02021,46.099354,11.206484,1583
SHAPE02021,46.099197,11.206541,1584
SHAPE02021,46.09878,11.206793,1585
SHAPE02021,46.09863,11.206835,1586
SHAPE02021,46.098534,11.206821,1587
SHAPE02021,46.098442,11.206787,1588
SHAPE02021,46.098324,11.206691,1589
SHAPE02021,46.0982,11.206511,1590
SHAPE02021,46.09804,11.206201,1591
SHAPE02021,46.097973,11.20608,1592
SHAPE02021,46.09785,11.205932,1593
SHAPE02021,46.097683,11.205789,1594
SHAPE02021,46.09747,11.20572,1595
SHAPE02021,46.097324,11.205726,1596
SHAPE02021,46.097187,11.205772,1597
SHAPE02021,46.097076,11.205825,1598
SHAPE02021,46.096966,11.205924,1599
SHAPE02021,46.096897,11.205899,1600
SHAPE02021,46.096752,11.205931,1601
SHAPE02021,46.096615,11.206074,1602
SHAPE02021,46.096287,11.206389,1603
SHAPE02021,46.095985,11.206526,1604
SHAPE02021,46.094925,11.2067,1605
SHAPE02021,46.094604,11.206605,1606
SHAPE02021,46.094288,11.206431,1607
SHAPE02021,46.09396,11.206297,1608
SHAPE02021,46.093765,11.206095,1609
SHAPE02021,46.093616,11.205816,1610
SHAPE02021,46.093494,11.20546,1611
SHAPE02021,46.093563,11.204224,1612
SHAPE02021,46.093567,11.203883,1613
SHAPE02021,46.093475,11.203629,1614
SHAPE02021,46.09295,11.203017,1615
SHAPE02021,46.092804,11.202823,1616
SHAPE02021,46.092693,11.202571,1617
SHAPE02021,46.09261,11.202272,1618
SHAPE02021,46.092583,11.201944,1619
SHAPE02021,46.092667,11.200936,1620
SHAPE02021,46.092655,11.200724,1621
SHAPE02021,46.09264,11.200525,1622
SHAPE02021,46.092365,11.199257,1623
SHAPE02021,46.092373,11.198535,1624
SHAPE02021,46.092342,11.198356,1625
SHAPE02021,46.09225,11.198222,1626
SHAPE02021,46.09216,11.198195,1627
SHAPE02021,46.092094,11.198205,1628
SHAPE02021,46.092014,11.198217,1629
SHAPE02021,46.091965,11.198244,1630
SHAPE02021,46.09181,11.198327,1631
SHAPE02021,46.091717,11.198368,1632
SHAPE02021,46.091522,11.198405,1633
SHAPE02021,46.091427,11.198424,1634
SHAPE02021,46.091427,11.198424,1635
SHAPE02021,46.09119,11.198472,1636
SHAPE02021,46.091026,11.198515,1637
SHAPE02021,46.090767,11.198732,1638
SHAPE02021,46.090336,11.199142,1639
SHAPE02021,46.0902,11.199232,1640
SHAPE02021,46.09006,11.199281,1641
SHAPE02021,46.089134,11.199291,1642
SHAPE02021,46.08822,11.199286,1643
SHAPE02021,46.087917,11.199203,1644
SHAPE02021,46.087692,11.199038,1645
SHAPE02021,46.087486,11.198839,1646
SHAPE02021,46.08665,11.198038,1647
SHAPE02021,46.086514,11.197907,1648
SHAPE02021,46.086227,11.197512,1649
SHAPE02021,46.08612,11.197278,1650
SHAPE02021,46.08606,11.197021,1651
SHAPE02021,46.086037,11.19683,1652
SHAPE02021,46.086025,11.196637,1653
SHAPE02021,46.086067,11.196334,1654
SHAPE02021,46.086132,11.196115,1655
SHAPE02021,46.08662,11.194867,1656
SHAPE02021,46.086674,11.194454,1657
SHAPE02021,46.08668,11.194101,1658
SHAPE02021,46.086662,11.193645,1659
SHAPE02021,46.086678,11.193342,1660
SHAPE02021,46.086773,11.192789,1661
SHAPE02021,46.086998,11.192241,1662
SHAPE02021,46.08726,11.191739,1663
SHAPE02021,46.087353,11.191563,1664
SHAPE02021,46.087852,11.190627,1665
SHAPE02021,46.087852,11.190627,1666
SHAPE02021,46.087982,11.190381,1667
SHAPE02021,46.08811,11.190131,1668
SHAPE02021,46.08814,11.190085,1669
SHAPE02021,46.088177,11.190012,1670
SHAPE02021,46.088497,11.189384,1671
SHAPE02021,46.088547,11.189224,1672
SHAPE02021,46.088585,11.189026,1673
SHAPE02021,46.088726,11.187342,1674
SHAPE02021,46.08885,11.186371,1675
SHAPE02021,46.088837,11.186291,1676
SHAPE02021,46.08881,11.186255,1677
SHAPE02021,46.08895,11.186131,1678
SHAPE02021,46.089104,11.185966,1679
SHAPE02021,46.089153,11.185891,1680
SHAPE02021,46.089252,11.1857,1681
SHAPE02021,46.0893,11.185618,1682
SHAPE02021,46.089317,11.185574,1683
SHAPE02021,46.08937,11.185591,1684
SHAPE02021,46.089424,11.185565,1685
SHAPE02021,46.08946,11.185503,1686
SHAPE02021,46.089466,11.185424,1687
SHAPE02021,46.08955,11.185398,1688
SHAPE02021,46.089672,11.185349,1689
SHAPE02021,46.090046,11.185162,1690
SHAPE02021,46.090065,11.185154,1691
SHAPE02021,46.090065,11.185154,1692
SHAPE02021,46.090446,11.184986,1693
SHAPE02021,46.090477,11.184972,1694
SHAPE02021,46.09075,11.184851,1695
SHAPE02021,46.09078,11.184838,1696
SHAPE02021,46.090977,11.184724,1697
SHAPE02021,46.09128,11.184484,1698
SHAPE02021,46.091675,11.184184,1699
SHAPE02021,46.09177,11.184091,1700
SHAPE02021,46.091846,11.183991,1701
SHAPE02021,46.091908,11.183865,1702
SHAPE02021,46.09192,11.183727,1703
SHAPE02021,46.091908,11.183626,1704
SHAPE02021,46.0919,11.183593,1705
SHAPE02021,46.09183,11.183414,1706
SHAPE02021,46.091805,11.183368,1707
SHAPE02021,46.091827,11.183318,1708
SHAPE02021,46.09188,11.183243,1709
SHAPE02021,46.09191,11.183214,1710
SHAPE02021,46.09191,11.183214,1711
SHAPE02021,46.09188,11.183243,1712
SHAPE02021,46.091827,11.183318,1713
SHAPE02021,46.091805,11.183368,1714
SHAPE02021,46.09183,11.183414,1715
SHAPE02021,46.0919,11.183593,1716
SHAPE02021,46.091908,11.183626,1717
SHAPE02021,46.09192,11.183727,1718
SHAPE02021,46.091908,11.183865,1719
SHAPE02021,46.091846,11.183991,1720
SHAPE02021,46.09177,11.184091,1721
SHAPE02021,46.091675,11.184184,1722
SHAPE02021,46.09128,11.184484,1723
SHAPE02021,46.090977,11.184724,1724
SHAPE02021,46.09078,11.184838,1725
SHAPE02021,46.09075,11.184851,1726
SHAPE02021,46.090477,11.184972,1727
SHAPE02021,46.090446,11.184986,1728
SHAPE02021,46.090046,11.185162,1729
SHAPE02021,46.089672,11.185349,1730
SHAPE02021,46.08955,11.185398,1731
SHAPE02021,46.089466,11.185424,1732
SHAPE02021,46.08945,11.185362,1733
SHAPE02021,46.08942,11.185315,1734
SHAPE02021,46.089375,11.185294,1735
SHAPE02021,46.08933,11.185303,1736
SHAPE02021,46.08929,11.18534,1737
SHAPE02021,46.089268,11.185398,1738
SHAPE02021,46.089264,11.185466,1739
SHAPE02021,46.089283,11.185529,1740
SHAPE02021,46.089317,11.185574,1741
SHAPE02021,46.0893,11.185618,1742
SHAPE02021,46.089275,11.185661,1743
SHAPE02021,46.089275,11.185661,1744
SHAPE02021,46.089252,11.1857,1745
SHAPE02021,46.089153,11.185891,1746
SHAPE02021,46.089104,11.185966,1747
SHAPE02021,46.08895,11.186131,1748
SHAPE02021,46.08881,11.186255,1749
SHAPE02021,46.088764,11.18624,1750
SHAPE02021,46.088726,11.186243,1751
SHAPE02021,46.088676,11.186255,1752
SHAPE02021,46.088596,11.186301,1753
SHAPE02021,46.08838,11.186523,1754
SHAPE02021,46.087997,11.186996,1755
SHAPE02021,46.087887,11.187134,1756
SHAPE02021,46.087757,11.187367,1757
SHAPE02021,46.08758,11.187756,1758
SHAPE02021,46.08685,11.189529,1759
SHAPE02021,46.086628,11.189987,1760
SHAPE02021,46.085552,11.191602,1761
SHAPE02021,46.085472,11.191769,1762
SHAPE02021,46.08523,11.192284,1763
SHAPE02021,46.08481,11.19326,1764
SHAPE02021,46.08412,11.194557,1765
SHAPE02021,46.083878,11.195229,1766
SHAPE02021,46.083828,11.19548,1767
SHAPE02021,46.08377,11.196056,1768
SHAPE02021,46.08377,11.196107,1769
SHAPE02021,46.08376,11.196637,1770
SHAPE02021,46.083748,11.19731,1771
SHAPE02021,46.083748,11.197358,1772
SHAPE02021,46.08371,11.197791,1773
SHAPE02021,46.083675,11.198018,1774
SHAPE02021,46.083664,11.198095,1775
SHAPE02021,46.083496,11.199006,1776
SHAPE02021,46.083492,11.199032,1777
SHAPE02021,46.083492,11.199032,1778
SHAPE02021,46.083473,11.199148,1779
SHAPE02021,46.083405,11.199525,1780
SHAPE02021,46.08332,11.19984,1781
SHAPE02021,46.083305,11.199832,1782
SHAPE02021,46.083286,11.19983,1783
SHAPE02021,46.08327,11.199835,1784
SHAPE02021,46.083252,11.199844,1785
SHAPE02021,46.08324,11.199861,1786
SHAPE02021,46.08323,11.19988,1787
SHAPE02021,46.08322,11.199905,1788
SHAPE02021,46.083218,11.199933,1789
SHAPE02021,46.083126,11.19992,1790
SHAPE02021,46.08294,11.19983,1791
SHAPE02021,46.082596,11.199635,1792
SHAPE02021,46.082546,11.199604,1793
SHAPE02021,46.08239,11.199439,1794
SHAPE02021,46.082317,11.199361,1795
SHAPE02021,46.08218,11.199128,1796
SHAPE02021,46.082123,11.199008,1797
SHAPE02021,46.082077,11.198916,1798
SHAPE02021,46.081837,11.198424,1799
SHAPE02021,46.08174,11.198215,1800
SHAPE02021,46.08169,11.198012,1801
SHAPE02021,46.081676,11.197817,1802
SHAPE02021,46.081707,11.197351,1803
SHAPE02021,46.081806,11.196966,1804
SHAPE02021,46.081894,11.19637,1805
SHAPE02021,46.081955,11.195724,1806
SHAPE02021,46.08197,11.195564,1807
SHAPE02021,46.082195,11.192871,1808
SHAPE02021,46.082275,11.191695,1809
SHAPE02021,46.082443,11.190207,1810
SHAPE02021,46.08247,11.189905,1811
SHAPE02021,46.082485,11.189584,1812
SHAPE02021,46.08249,11.189304,1813
SHAPE02021,46.08249,11.189064,1814
SHAPE02021,46.082485,11.188955,1815
SHAPE02021,46.082462,11.18851,1816
SHAPE02021,46.08242,11.188087,1817
SHAPE02021,46.08239,11.187764,1818
SHAPE02021,46.082314,11.187086,1819
SHAPE02021,46.08229,11.186514,1820
SHAPE02021,46.082317,11.186071,1821
SHAPE02021,46.08246,11.185535,1822
SHAPE02021,46.082687,11.184918,1823
SHAPE02021,46.083023,11.18403,1824
SHAPE02021,46.083187,11.183597,1825
SHAPE02021,46.083263,11.183387,1826
SHAPE02021,46.083374,11.182974,1827
SHAPE02021,46.083416,11.182534,1828
SHAPE02021,46.083397,11.181993,1829
SHAPE02021,46.08328,11.181336,1830
SHAPE02021,46.083176,11.180739,1831
SHAPE02021,46.083126,11.180036,1832
SHAPE02021,46.083107,11.178992,1833
SHAPE02021,46.083107,11.178184,1834
SHAPE02021,46.08309,11.177702,1835
SHAPE02021,46.08307,11.177375,1836
SHAPE02021,46.082966,11.176459,1837
SHAPE02021,46.081406,11.1631,1838
SHAPE02021,46.08131,11.162646,1839
SHAPE02021,46.08117,11.162161,1840
SHAPE02021,46.081024,11.161762,1841
SHAPE02021,46.080822,11.161262,1842
SHAPE02021,46.080536,11.160671,1843
SHAPE02021,46.080193,11.160018,1844
SHAPE02021,46.079926,11.159546,1845
SHAPE02021,46.079777,11.159308,1846
SHAPE02021,46.07918,11.158525,1847
SHAPE02021,46.079018,11.158257,1848
SHAPE02021,46.078896,11.157972,1849
SHAPE02021,46.07841,11.15668,1850
SHAPE02021,46.078022,11.15554,1851
SHAPE02021,46.077805,11.154761,1852
SHAPE02021,46.07771,11.154423,1853
SHAPE02021,46.077652,11.154182,1854
SHAPE02021,46.07761,11.153974,1855
SHAPE02021,46.0776,11.15378,1856
SHAPE02021,46.07761,11.153629,1857
SHAPE02021,46.07762,11.153503,1858
SHAPE02021,46.07769,11.15321,1859
SHAPE02021,46.077713,11.152947,1860
SHAPE02021,46.077705,11.15279,1861
SHAPE02021,46.077667,11.152608,1862
SHAPE02021,46.077606,11.152444,1863
SHAPE02021,46.077515,11.152287,1864
SHAPE02021,46.077415,11.152181,1865
SHAPE02021,46.077274,11.152089,1866
SHAPE02021,46.076683,11.151881,1867
SHAPE02021,46.07618,11.151572,1868
SHAPE02021,46.075752,11.151112,1869
SHAPE02021,46.075623,11.15092,1870
SHAPE02021,46.075596,11.150845,1871
SHAPE02021,46.075554,11.150775,1872
SHAPE02021,46.075512,11.150723,1873
SHAPE02021,46.075447,11.150681,1874
SHAPE02021,46.0754,11.150668,1875
SHAPE02021,46.07537,11.150666,1876
SHAPE02021,46.07535,11.150668,1877
SHAPE02021,46.075207,11.150528,1878
SHAPE02021,46.0749,11.150044,1879
SHAPE02021,46.074795,11.14994,1880
SHAPE02021,46.074673,11.149872,1881
SHAPE02021,46.074524,11.149862,1882
SHAPE02021,46.074306,11.149939,1883
SHAPE02021,46.07396,11.150218,1884
SHAPE02021,46.073906,11.150262,1885
SHAPE02021,46.073906,11.150262,1886
SHAPE02021,46.073856,11.150304,1887
SHAPE02021,46.073826,11.15034,1888
SHAPE02021,46.073513,11.150623,1889
SHAPE02021,46.073452,11.150666,1890
SHAPE02021,46.073383,11.150679,1891
SHAPE02021,46.073307,11.150666,1892
SHAPE02021,46.073227,11.150636,1893
SHAPE02021,46.072983,11.150453,1894
SHAPE02021,46.072624,11.150158,1895
SHAPE02021,46.072544,11.150058,1896
SHAPE02021,46.072464,11.149935,1897
SHAPE02021,46.072094,11.149261,1898
SHAPE02021,46.07164,11.14844,1899
SHAPE02021,46.071514,11.148231,1900
SHAPE02021,46.071472,11.148108,1901
SHAPE02021,46.071445,11.147997,1902
SHAPE02021,46.071457,11.147453,1903
SHAPE02021,46.07142,11.14687,1904
SHAPE02021,46.07132,11.145803,1905
SHAPE02021,46.0713,11.14563,1906
SHAPE02021,46.071274,11.145498,1907
SHAPE02021,46.07121,11.145386,1908
SHAPE02021,46.071114,11.145259,1909
SHAPE02021,46.070683,11.144699,1910
SHAPE02021,46.070644,11.14458,1911
SHAPE02021,46.070667,11.144428,1912
SHAPE02021,46.07087,11.143708,1913
SHAPE02021,46.070923,11.143491,1914
SHAPE02021,46.07095,11.14336,1915
SHAPE02021,46.07095,11.143231,1916
SHAPE02021,46.070915,11.143104,1917
SHAPE02021,46.070885,11.142986,1918
SHAPE02021,46.07064,11.14249,1919
SHAPE02021,46.07043,11.141983,1920
SHAPE02021,46.070377,11.141834,1921
SHAPE02021,46.07034,11.141683,1922
SHAPE02021,46.070328,11.141567,1923
SHAPE02021,46.070328,11.141459,1924
SHAPE02021,46.07032,11.141326,1925
SHAPE02021,46.07029,11.140772,1926
SHAPE02021,46.07027,11.140556,1927
SHAPE02021,46.070255,11.140423,1928
SHAPE02021,46.070232,11.140307,1929
SHAPE02021,46.07018,11.140064,1930
SHAPE02021,46.07014,11.139934,1931
SHAPE02021,46.070107,11.139854,1932
SHAPE02021,46.070095,11.139832,1933
SHAPE02021,46.070114,11.139801,1934
SHAPE02021,46.070126,11.139764,1935
SHAPE02021,46.070137,11.139725,1936
SHAPE02021,46.070137,11.139684,1937
SHAPE02021,46.070133,11.139643,1938
SHAPE02021,46.07012,11.139604,1939
SHAPE02021,46.070107,11.139568,1940
SHAPE02021,46.070087,11.139539,1941
SHAPE02021,46.070065,11.139516,1942
SHAPE02021,46.070038,11.1395,1943
SHAPE02021,46.07001,11.139492,1944
SHAPE02021,46.06998,11.139493,1945
SHAPE02021,46.069954,11.139502,1946
SHAPE02021,46.06994,11.139473,1947
SHAPE02021,46.069904,11.1394,1948
SHAPE02021,46.06982,11.139293,1949
SHAPE02021,46.06958,11.139059,1950
SHAPE02021,46.069492,11.138956,1951
SHAPE02021,46.06945,11.13889,1952
SHAPE02021,46.069412,11.138814,1953
SHAPE02021,46.06937,11.138707,1954
SHAPE02021,46.069336,11.138596,1955
SHAPE02021,46.06931,11.138487,1956
SHAPE02021,46.06928,11.138354,1957
SHAPE02021,46.06926,11.138222,1958
SHAPE02021,46.069252,11.138093,1959
SHAPE02021,46.06926,11.137988,1960
SHAPE02021,46.069283,11.137895,1961
SHAPE02021,46.06933,11.137778,1962
SHAPE02021,46.069366,11.137715,1963
SHAPE02021,46.069405,11.137668,1964
SHAPE02021,46.069504,11.137597,1965
SHAPE02021,46.06955,11.137572,1966
SHAPE02021,46.06976,11.137497,1967
SHAPE02021,46.0699,11.137434,1968
SHAPE02021,46.069954,11.137401,1969
SHAPE02021,46.07,11.137355,1970
SHAPE02021,46.07003,11.137314,1971
SHAPE02021,46.070057,11.137268,1972
SHAPE02021,46.070072,11.137229,1973
SHAPE02021,46.070087,11.137189,1974
SHAPE02021,46.0701,11.137126,1975
SHAPE02021,46.070107,11.137059,1976
SHAPE02021,46.070107,11.136999,1977
SHAPE02021,46.070103,11.136944,1978
SHAPE02021,46.070095,11.136889,1979
SHAPE02021,46.07008,11.136845,1980
SHAPE02021,46.070065,11.136802,1981
SHAPE02021,46.07005,11.136767,1982
SHAPE02021,46.07003,11.136737,1983
SHAPE02021,46.07001,11.136709,1984
SHAPE02021,46.069996,11.136687,1985
SHAPE02021,46.069977,11.136667,1986
SHAPE02021,46.069954,11.136648,1987
SHAPE02021,46.06993,11.136633,1988
SHAPE02021,46.069878,11.136607,1989
SHAPE02021,46.069183,11.136453,1990
SHAPE02021,46.069187,11.136407,1991
SHAPE02021,46.06919,11.136321,1992
SHAPE02021,46.06919,11.136321,1993
SHAPE02021,46.069187,11.136407,1994
SHAPE02021,46.069183,11.136453,1995
SHAPE02021,46.069176,11.136451,1996
SHAPE02021,46.069115,11.136438,1997
SHAPE02021,46.069008,11.136416,1998
SHAPE02021,46.068813,11.136375,1999
SHAPE02021,46.068665,11.136345,2000
SHAPE02021,46.068104,11.136235,2001
SHAPE02021,46.06797,11.136216,2002
SHAPE02021,46.06775,11.136215,2003
SHAPE02021,46.067398,11.136266,2004
SHAPE02021,46.066833,11.136331,2005
SHAPE02021,46.066658,11.136356,2006
SHAPE02021,46.066578,11.136359,2007
SHAPE02021,46.066517,11.136337,2008
SHAPE02021,46.06641,11.13629,2009
SHAPE02021,46.06634,11.136185,2010
SHAPE02021,46.066257,11.136037,2011
SHAPE02021,46.066124,11.135824,2012
SHAPE02021,46.066025,11.135639,2013
SHAPE02021,46.065987,11.135551,2014
SHAPE02021,46.065956,11.135453,2015
SHAPE02021,46.065807,11.134718,2016
SHAPE02021,46.065773,11.134454,2017
SHAPE02021,46.065777,11.134287,2018
SHAPE02021,46.065784,11.134163,2019
SHAPE02021,46.06582,11.133886,2020
SHAPE02021,46.065853,11.133751,2021
SHAPE02021,46.06589,11.133684,2022
SHAPE02021,46.065952,11.133623,2023
SHAPE02021,46.066193,11.133495,2024
SHAPE02021,46.066246,11.133463,2025
SHAPE02021,46.066303,11.133401,2026
SHAPE02021,46.066364,11.133279,2027
SHAPE02021,46.06641,11.133091,2028
SHAPE02021,46.066418,11.132989,2029
SHAPE02021,46.066418,11.132881,2030
SHAPE02021,46.066406,11.132743,2031
SHAPE02021,46.066387,11.132429,2032
SHAPE02021,46.066387,11.132306,2033
SHAPE02021,46.066418,11.132128,2034
SHAPE02021,46.066544,11.131834,2035
SHAPE02021,46.066605,11.131645,2036
SHAPE02021,46.066723,11.131361,2037
SHAPE02021,46.06692,11.130895,2038
SHAPE02021,46.067055,11.13058,2039
SHAPE02021,46.06717,11.130403,2040
SHAPE02021,46.06763,11.129753,2041
SHAPE02021,46.06769,11.129688,2042
SHAPE02021,46.067764,11.12961,2043
SHAPE02021,46.06792,11.12946,2044
SHAPE02021,46.0682,11.129304,2045
SHAPE02021,46.068653,11.129066,2046
SHAPE02021,46.06896,11.128897,2047
SHAPE02021,46.069275,11.128736,2048
SHAPE02021,46.06961,11.128553,2049
SHAPE02021,46.06965,11.128522,2050
SHAPE02021,46.0697,11.128485,2051
SHAPE02021,46.069733,11.128446,2052
SHAPE02021,46.069763,11.128394,2053
SHAPE02021,46.069786,11.128338,2054
SHAPE02021,46.0698,11.128267,2055
SHAPE02021,46.069813,11.12818,2056
SHAPE02021,46.06982,11.128085,2057
SHAPE02021,46.06983,11.127917,2058
SHAPE02021,46.069798,11.127899,2059
SHAPE02021,46.069527,11.127773,2060
SHAPE02021,46.069668,11.127936,2061
SHAPE02021,46.069733,11.128078,2062
SHAPE02021,46.069744,11.128256,2063
SHAPE02021,46.069733,11.128323,2064
SHAPE02021,46.069733,11.128323,2065
SHAPE02021,46.069717,11.128394,2066
SHAPE02021,46.06965,11.128522,2067
SHAPE02021,46.0697,11.128485,2068
SHAPE02021,46.069733,11.128446,2069
SHAPE02021,46.069763,11.128394,2070
SHAPE02021,46.069786,11.128338,2071
SHAPE02021,46.0698,11.128267,2072
SHAPE02021,46.069813,11.12818,2073
SHAPE02021,46.06982,11.128085,2074
SHAPE02021,46.06983,11.127917,2075
SHAPE02021,46.069798,11.127899,2076
SHAPE02021,46.069527,11.127773,2077
SHAPE02021,46.069164,11.127656,2078
SHAPE02021,46.069046,11.1276,2079
SHAPE02021,46.06903,11.127593,2080
SHAPE02021,46.069057,11.127509,2081
SHAPE02021,46.069084,11.127435,2082
SHAPE02021,46.06911,11.127371,2083
SHAPE02021,46.06917,11.12732,2084
SHAPE02021,46.069233,11.127326,2085
SHAPE02021,46.06937,11.127388,2086
SHAPE02021,46.069424,11.127398,2087
SHAPE02021,46.069458,11.127392,2088
SHAPE02021,46.069572,11.127302,2089
SHAPE02021,46.06963,11.127284,2090
SHAPE02021,46.069668,11.127285,2091
SHAPE02021,46.069805,11.127316,2092
SHAPE02021,46.06992,11.127329,2093
SHAPE02021,46.06998,11.127309,2094
SHAPE02021,46.070065,11.127234,2095
SHAPE02021,46.070248,11.127061,2096
SHAPE02021,46.070534,11.126796,2097
SHAPE02021,46.07059,11.126752,2098
SHAPE02021,46.070904,11.126624,2099
SHAPE02021,46.071148,11.126475,2100
SHAPE02021,46.071636,11.126153,2101
SHAPE02021,46.071804,11.126022,2102
SHAPE02021,46.071922,11.125931,2103
SHAPE02021,46.071953,11.125902,2104
SHAPE02021,46.071983,11.125863,2105
SHAPE02021,46.07201,11.125799,2106
SHAPE02021,46.072025,11.125746,2107
SHAPE02021,46.072044,11.125662,2108
SHAPE02021,46.072124,11.1252,2109
SHAPE02021,46.07213,11.125175,2110
SHAPE02021,46.072132,11.125168,2111
SHAPE02021,46.072144,11.12508,2112
SHAPE02021,46.07218,11.124915,2113
SHAPE02021,46.07223,11.1248,2114
SHAPE02021,46.072277,11.12467,2115
SHAPE02021,46.072453,11.124124,2116
SHAPE02021,46.072502,11.123969,2117
SHAPE02021,46.07255,11.123805,2118
SHAPE02021,46.072582,11.123718,2119
SHAPE02021,46.07274,11.123216,2120
SHAPE02021,46.073025,11.122311,2121
SHAPE02021,46.07305,11.122234,2122
SHAPE02021,46.073074,11.122164,2123
SHAPE02021,46.073097,11.122097,2124
SHAPE02021,46.073235,11.121681,2125
SHAPE02021,46.073257,11.121611,2126
SHAPE02021,46.07341,11.121161,2127
SHAPE02021,46.073498,11.120897,2128
SHAPE02021,46.073494,11.120835,2129
SHAPE02021,46.073475,11.12076,2130
SHAPE02021,46.073444,11.120714,2131
SHAPE02021,46.073395,11.120672,2132
SHAPE02021,46.072792,11.120269,2133
SHAPE02021,46.07276,11.120244,2134
SHAPE02021,46.07269,11.120191,2135
SHAPE02021,46.072582,11.120125,2136
SHAPE02021,46.072582,11.120125,2137
SHAPE02021,46.072475,11.120068,2138
SHAPE02021,46.07237,11.120052,2139
SHAPE02021,46.072235,11.120033,2140
SHAPE02021,46.07195,11.119844,2141
SHAPE02021,46.071877,11.119789,2142
SHAPE02021,46.071507,11.119497,2143
SHAPE02021,46.071457,11.119494,2144
SHAPE02021,46.07112,11.119544,2145
SHAPE02021,46.07101,11.119562,2146
SHAPE02021,46.07065,11.119629,2147
SHAPE02021,46.070553,11.119548,2148
SHAPE02021,46.070503,11.119469,2149
SHAPE02021,46.070457,11.119332,2150
SHAPE02021,46.070248,11.118614,2151
SHAPE02025,46.147648,11.757653,1
SHAPE02025,46.14765,11.757639,2
SHAPE02025,46.147842,11.757258,3
SHAPE02025,46.147987,11.756984,4
SHAPE02025,46.14804,11.75688,5
SHAPE02025,46.14824,11.75649,6
SHAPE02025,46.148308,11.756325,7
SHAPE02025,46.14843,11.75599,8
SHAPE02025,46.14853,11.755581,9
SHAPE02025,46.148754,11.754628,10
SHAPE02025,46.148933,11.754231,11
SHAPE02025,46.14913,11.753874,12
SHAPE02025,46.149216,11.753715,13
SHAPE02025,46.149384,11.753243,14
SHAPE02025,46.1495,11.752969,15
SHAPE02025,46.149998,11.752106,16
SHAPE02025,46.150127,11.751571,17
SHAPE02025,46.150288,11.751146,18
SHAPE02025,46.150303,11.751114,19
SHAPE02025,46.150303,11.751114,20
SHAPE02025,46.150337,11.75104,21
SHAPE02025,46.150387,11.750935,22
SHAPE02025,46.15046,11.750825,23
SHAPE02025,46.15052,11.750751,24
SHAPE02025,46.15056,11.750715,25
SHAPE02025,46.150635,11.750658,26
SHAPE02025,46.150696,11.750616,27
SHAPE02025,46.151474,11.75014,28
SHAPE02025,46.15155,11.750052,29
SHAPE02025,46.151608,11.749968,30
SHAPE02025,46.151714,11.749784,31
SHAPE02025,46.15205,11.749251,32
SHAPE02025,46.152294,11.748995,33
SHAPE02025,46.152546,11.748866,34
SHAPE02025,46.152718,11.748805,35
SHAPE02025,46.152916,11.748755,36
SHAPE02025,46.15302,11.748783,37
SHAPE02025,46.153084,11.748816,38
SHAPE02025,46.153156,11.748865,39
SHAPE02025,46.15324,11.748933,40
SHAPE02025,46.15328,11.748977,41
SHAPE02025,46.153374,11.749085,42
SHAPE02025,46.154186,11.750051,43
SHAPE02025,46.156254,11.752564,44
SHAPE02025,46.15672,11.753132,45
SHAPE02025,46.156982,11.753441,46
SHAPE02025,46.15734,11.75386,47
SHAPE02025,46.15778,11.754376,48
SHAPE02025,46.15778,11.754376,49
SHAPE02025,46.15781,11.754411,50
SHAPE02025,46.158443,11.755185,51
SHAPE02025,46.159035,11.755846,52
SHAPE02025,46.159405,11.756287,53
SHAPE02025,46.159775,11.756701,54
SHAPE02025,46.160103,11.756866,55
SHAPE02025,46.160557,11.75693,56
SHAPE02025,46.160984,11.756945,57
SHAPE02025,46.161312,11.757016,58
SHAPE02025,46.161537,11.757254,59
SHAPE02025,46.16175,11.757755,60
SHAPE02025,46.161957,11.758135,61
SHAPE02025,46.162216,11.758481,62
SHAPE02025,46.162487,11.758611,63
SHAPE02025,46.162792,11.758905,64
SHAPE02025,46.162945,11.759178,65
SHAPE02025,46.163082,11.759565,66
SHAPE02025,46.163166,11.759941,67
SHAPE02025,46.163258,11.760181,68
SHAPE02025,46.163334,11.760226,69
SHAPE02025,46.163605,11.760273,70
SHAPE02025,46.163723,11.760293,71
SHAPE02025,46.16383,11.760206,72
SHAPE02025,46.163883,11.760112,73
SHAPE02025,46.163918,11.75996,74
SHAPE02025,46.164043,11.759294,75
SHAPE02025,46.16407,11.759152,76
SHAPE02025,46.16411,11.759096,77
SHAPE02025,46.164158,11.759067,78
SHAPE02025,46.16421,11.759067,79
SHAPE02025,46.164238,11.759089,80
SHAPE02025,46.16428,11.759142,81
SHAPE02025,46.164307,11.759196,82
SHAPE02025,46.16431,11.759259,83
SHAPE02025,46.164177,11.760249,84
SHAPE02025,46.164127,11.760676,85
SHAPE02025,46.16416,11.761232,86
SHAPE02025,46.16425,11.761889,87
SHAPE02025,46.16431,11.762287,88
SHAPE02025,46.164383,11.762717,89
SHAPE02025,46.164536,11.763214,90
SHAPE02025,46.16459,11.763408,91
SHAPE02025,46.16465,11.763469,92
SHAPE02025,46.164738,11.763474,93
SHAPE02025,46.16482,11.763459,94
SHAPE02025,46.164894,11.763394,95
SHAPE02025,46.164944,11.763288,96
SHAPE02025,46.16497,11.763144,97
SHAPE02025,46.16494,11.762827,98
SHAPE02025,46.1649,11.762504,99
SHAPE02025,46.16489,11.762389,100
SHAPE02025,46.1648,11.761548,101
SHAPE02025,46.164715,11.760743,102
SHAPE02025,46.164745,11.760412,103
SHAPE02025,46.164875,11.75983,104
SHAPE02025,46.16493,11.759419,105
SHAPE02025,46.164963,11.759111,106
SHAPE02025,46.16499,11.75867,107
SHAPE02025,46.164978,11.758509,108
SHAPE02025,46.164925,11.758139,109
SHAPE02025,46.16485,11.757549,110
SHAPE02025,46.164837,11.757455,111
SHAPE02025,46.164837,11.757455,112
SHAPE02025,46.164707,11.75641,113
SHAPE02025,46.1647,11.756285,114
SHAPE02025,46.164665,11.756191,115
SHAPE02025,46.16459,11.755995,116
SHAPE02025,46.164474,11.755776,117
SHAPE02025,46.16439,11.755537,118
SHAPE02025,46.164303,11.755312,119
SHAPE02025,46.164158,11.754958,120
SHAPE02025,46.164097,11.754786,121
SHAPE02025,46.163994,11.754573,122
SHAPE02025,46.163906,11.754275,123
SHAPE02025,46.16386,11.754144,124
SHAPE02025,46.163853,11.754113,125
SHAPE02025,46.16384,11.754045,126
SHAPE02025,46.163815,11.753927,127
SHAPE02025,46.163765,11.75365,128
SHAPE02025,46.16368,11.753198,129
SHAPE02025,46.163544,11.752647,130
SHAPE02025,46.163395,11.751978,131
SHAPE02025,46.163372,11.751912,132
SHAPE02025,46.163322,11.751765,133
SHAPE02025,46.1633,11.751708,134
SHAPE02025,46.162945,11.750798,135
SHAPE02025,46.162785,11.750361,136
SHAPE02025,46.162712,11.750156,137
SHAPE02025,46.162712,11.750156,138
SHAPE02025,46.16246,11.749462,139
SHAPE02025,46.162426,11.749368,140
SHAPE02025,46.162388,11.749179,141
SHAPE02025,46.162384,11.7491,142
SHAPE02025,46.162373,11.748899,143
SHAPE02025,46.162434,11.748636,144
SHAPE02025,46.162506,11.748397,145
SHAPE02025,46.16262,11.748198,146
SHAPE02025,46.16274,11.748043,147
SHAPE02025,46.16287,11.74795,148
SHAPE02025,46.162952,11.747907,149
SHAPE02025,46.163025,11.747886,150
SHAPE02025,46.16312,11.747866,151
SHAPE02025,46.16323,11.747855,152
SHAPE02025,46.16334,11.747847,153
SHAPE02025,46.163433,11.747834,154
SHAPE02025,46.163513,11.747788,155
SHAPE02025,46.163612,11.747705,156
SHAPE02025,46.163704,11.747556,157
SHAPE02025,46.16373,11.747498,158
SHAPE02025,46.163746,11.747456,159
SHAPE02025,46.163757,11.747424,160
SHAPE02025,46.16378,11.747374,161
SHAPE02025,46.16381,11.747282,162
SHAPE02025,46.16381,11.747282,163
SHAPE02025,46.16396,11.74684,164
SHAPE02025,46.164013,11.74673,165
SHAPE02025,46.164062,11.74667,166
SHAPE02025,46.16413,11.746595,167
SHAPE02025,46.164185,11.746562,168
SHAPE02025,46.164246,11.746537,169
SHAPE02025,46.164345,11.74652,170
SHAPE02025,46.16465,11.746496,171
SHAPE02025,46.16473,11.746475,172
SHAPE02025,46.16479,11.746424,173
SHAPE02025,46.16493,11.746305,174
SHAPE02025,46.164974,11.746251,175
SHAPE02025,46.165085,11.746125,176
SHAPE02025,46.165134,11.74603,177
SHAPE02025,46.16515,11.745946,178
SHAPE02025,46.165104,11.745623,179
SHAPE02025,46.16508,11.74558,180
SHAPE02025,46.165047,11.745545,181
SHAPE02025,46.16501,11.745522,182
SHAPE02025,46.164974,11.74552,183
SHAPE02025,46.16492,11.745544,184
SHAPE02025,46.164814,11.7456,185
SHAPE02025,46.164734,11.745627,186
SHAPE02025,46.16465,11.745622,187
SHAPE02025,46.164604,11.745605,188
SHAPE02025,46.164547,11.745562,189
SHAPE02025,46.164497,11.745505,190
SHAPE02025,46.1643,11.745266,191
SHAPE02025,46.164017,11.745006,192
SHAPE02025,46.163925,11.744922,193
SHAPE02025,46.163853,11.744843,194
SHAPE02025,46.163784,11.744755,195
SHAPE02025,46.163746,11.744709,196
SHAPE02025,46.163685,11.74467,197
SHAPE02025,46.16359,11.744647,198
SHAPE02025,46.163353,11.744443,199
SHAPE02025,46.16312,11.744269,200
SHAPE02025,46.162956,11.744144,201
SHAPE02025,46.162937,11.744132,202
SHAPE02025,46.162937,11.744132,203
SHAPE02025,46.162613,11.743939,204
SHAPE02025,46.162273,11.743735,205
SHAPE02025,46.162216,11.74371,206
SHAPE02025,46.16217,11.743706,207
SHAPE02025,46.162106,11.74373,208
SHAPE02025,46.16177,11.743981,209
SHAPE02025,46.161705,11.744033,210
SHAPE02025,46.161457,11.744246,211
SHAPE02025,46.161373,11.744279,212
SHAPE02025,46.16119,11.744298,213
SHAPE02025,46.160995,11.744308,214
SHAPE02025,46.16092,11.744302,215
SHAPE02025,46.160847,11.744238,216
SHAPE02025,46.16082,11.744178,217
SHAPE02025,46.160812,11.744103,218
SHAPE02025,46.16082,11.744037,219
SHAPE02025,46.16082,11.744037,220
SHAPE02025,46.16086,11.743947,221
SHAPE02025,46.160915,11.743855,222
SHAPE02025,46.160965,11.743779,223
SHAPE02025,46.16099,11.743725,224
SHAPE02025,46.16101,11.743657,225
SHAPE02025,46.160995,11.743584,226
SHAPE02025,46.160965,11.743516,227
SHAPE02025,46.16094,11.74349,228
SHAPE02025,46.16091,11.743484,229
SHAPE02025,46.16087,11.743489,230
SHAPE02025,46.16082,11.743524,231
SHAPE02025,46.16073,11.743569,232
SHAPE02025,46.160286,11.743639,233
SHAPE02025,46.15983,11.743683,234
SHAPE02025,46.159233,11.743764,235
SHAPE02025,46.159115,11.743784,236
SHAPE02025,46.159092,11.743788,237
SHAPE02025,46.15903,11.74375,238
SHAPE02025,46.15901,11.743628,239
SHAPE02025,46.15902,11.74349,240
SHAPE02025,46.15905,11.743318,241
SHAPE02025,46.159084,11.743135,242
SHAPE02025,46.159103,11.743029,243
SHAPE02025,46.159214,11.742605,244
SHAPE02025,46.15936,11.742325,245
SHAPE02025,46.15965,11.741778,246
SHAPE02025,46.159866,11.741544,247
SHAPE02025,46.160072,11.741298,248
SHAPE02025,46.16028,11.741064,249
SHAPE02025,46.160393,11.740965,250
SHAPE02025,46.160393,11.740965,251
SHAPE02025,46.160484,11.740883,252
SHAPE02025,46.16052,11.740833,253
SHAPE02025,46.16054,11.740774,254
SHAPE02025,46.160538,11.740703,255
SHAPE02025,46.16052,11.740637,256
SHAPE02025,46.1605,11.740587,257
SHAPE02025,46.16047,11.740561,258
SHAPE02025,46.160427,11.740545,259
SHAPE02025,46.160366,11.740562,260
SHAPE02025,46.16028,11.740653,261
SHAPE02025,46.160114,11.740792,262
SHAPE02025,46.15989,11.740921,263
SHAPE02025,46.15947,11.741158,264
SHAPE02025,46.159393,11.741186,265
SHAPE02025,46.159344,11.74116,266
SHAPE02025,46.159325,11.74111,267
SHAPE02025,46.159317,11.741028,268
SHAPE02025,46.159332,11.740952,269
SHAPE02025,46.15949,11.740602,270
SHAPE02025,46.159653,11.740316,271
SHAPE02025,46.159653,11.740222,272
SHAPE02025,46.15964,11.740161,273
SHAPE02025,46.159622,11.740128,274
SHAPE02025,46.15957,11.740105,275
SHAPE02025,46.15954,11.740118,276
SHAPE02025,46.159496,11.740165,277
SHAPE02025,46.159313,11.740457,278
SHAPE02025,46.15906,11.740887,279
SHAPE02025,46.158875,11.741202,280
SHAPE02025,46.158813,11.741284,281
SHAPE02025,46.158768,11.741331,282
SHAPE02025,46.158703,11.741344,283
SHAPE02025,46.15833,11.741346,284
SHAPE02025,46.158154,11.741346,285
SHAPE02025,46.1581,11.741372,286
SHAPE02025,46.15798,11.741454,287
SHAPE02025,46.157936,11.741483,288
SHAPE02025,46.15792,11.741493,289
SHAPE02025,46.157867,11.741468,290
SHAPE02025,46.157833,11.741412,291
SHAPE02025,46.157818,11.741335,292
SHAPE02025,46.157825,11.741237,293
SHAPE02025,46.157856,11.741167,294
SHAPE02025,46.15792,11.741108,295
SHAPE02025,46.158096,11.740984,296
SHAPE02025,46.158344,11.7408,297
SHAPE02025,46.158398,11.74075,298
SHAPE02025,46.158447,11.740674,299
SHAPE02025,46.15852,11.740479,300
SHAPE02025,46.15864,11.740141,301
SHAPE02025,46.15865,11.740049,302
SHAPE02025,46.15865,11.739994,303
SHAPE02025,46.15862,11.739945,304
SHAPE02025,46.158573,11.7399,305
SHAPE02025,46.158295,11.739659,306
SHAPE02025,46.15822,11.739594,307
SHAPE02025,46.15817,11.739554,308
SHAPE02025,46.158146,11.739533,309
SHAPE02025,46.1581,11.739491,310
SHAPE02025,46.15803,11.73944,311
SHAPE02025,46.157955,11.73943,312
SHAPE02025,46.15791,11.73944,313
SHAPE02025,46.157852,11.739479,314
SHAPE02025,46.157803,11.739522,315
SHAPE02025,46.157715,11.739654,316
SHAPE02025,46.15763,11.739776,317
SHAPE02025,46.157455,11.740006,318
SHAPE02025,46.157383,11.740106,319
SHAPE02025,46.157333,11.740248,320
SHAPE02025,46.157276,11.740524,321
SHAPE02025,46.157276,11.740524,322
SHAPE02025,46.15727,11.740567,323
SHAPE02025,46.157112,11.740885,324
SHAPE02025,46.156963,11.741112,325
SHAPE02025,46.156914,11.74123,326
SHAPE02025,46.156864,11.741343,327
SHAPE02025,46.15684,11.741485,328
SHAPE02025,46.156837,11.74163,329
SHAPE02025,46.156826,11.741763,330
SHAPE02025,46.1568,11.741905,331
SHAPE02025,46.156796,11.74193,332
SHAPE02025,46.15671,11.742154,333
SHAPE02025,46.15669,11.742212,334
SHAPE02025,46.156685,11.742277,335
SHAPE02025,46.156685,11.742353,336
SHAPE02025,46.1567,11.742441,337
SHAPE02025,46.156727,11.742512,338
SHAPE02025,46.156757,11.742575,339
SHAPE02025,46.15682,11.742646,340
SHAPE02025,46.156986,11.74283,341
SHAPE02025,46.157074,11.74296,342
SHAPE02025,46.157112,11.743046,343
SHAPE02025,46.157143,11.743115,344
SHAPE02025,46.15723,11.743319,345
SHAPE02025,46.15725,11.743428,346
SHAPE02025,46.157257,11.743539,347
SHAPE02025,46.157265,11.743662,348
SHAPE02025,46.157265,11.74384,349
SHAPE02025,46.157272,11.744027,350
SHAPE02025,46.15728,11.744232,351
SHAPE02025,46.15728,11.744398,352
SHAPE02025,46.157276,11.744465,353
SHAPE02025,46.157154,11.745555,354
SHAPE02025,46.15714,11.745697,355
SHAPE02025,46.157146,11.745858,356
SHAPE02025,46.157154,11.745935,357
SHAPE02025,46.15718,11.746071,358
SHAPE02025,46.1573,11.746648,359
SHAPE02025,46.157333,11.74676,360
SHAPE02025,46.157406,11.746889,361
SHAPE02025,46.157486,11.746989,362
SHAPE02025,46.15759,11.747081,363
SHAPE02025,46.157654,11.747171,364
SHAPE02025,46.157707,11.74725,365
SHAPE02025,46.15777,11.747391,366
SHAPE02025,46.157993,11.747907,367
SHAPE02025,46.158096,11.748043,368
SHAPE02025,46.158203,11.748166,369
SHAPE02025,46.158237,11.748221,370
SHAPE02025,46.158253,11.74829,371
SHAPE02025,46.158234,11.748373,372
SHAPE02025,46.1582,11.748407,373
SHAPE02025,46.158154,11.748381,374
SHAPE02025,46.158085,11.748317,375
SHAPE02025,46.157986,11.748158,376
SHAPE02025,46.157867,11.748048,377
SHAPE02025,46.157475,11.747664,378
SHAPE02025,46.157196,11.747377,379
SHAPE02025,46.15714,11.747212,380
SHAPE02025,46.157085,11.746975,381
SHAPE02025,46.15702,11.746884,382
SHAPE02025,46.15698,11.746822,383
SHAPE02025,46.15688,11.746678,384
SHAPE02025,46.15681,11.746501,385
SHAPE02025,46.156776,11.746319,386
SHAPE02025,46.15675,11.746195,387
SHAPE02025,46.156734,11.746109,388
SHAPE02025,46.156696,11.745877,389
SHAPE02025,46.156696,11.745877,390
SHAPE02025,46.156673,11.745736,391
SHAPE02025,46.156487,11.744803,392
SHAPE02025,46.156395,11.744548,393
SHAPE02025,46.156322,11.74437,394
SHAPE02025,46.156227,11.74421,395
SHAPE02025,46.15552,11.743155,396
SHAPE02025,46.15549,11.743122,397
SHAPE02025,46.155445,11.74311,398
SHAPE02025,46.155403,11.743121,399
SHAPE02025,46.155373,11.743168,400
SHAPE02025,46.155357,11.743238,401
SHAPE02025,46.15537,11.743388,402
SHAPE02025,46.155445,11.743858,403
SHAPE02025,46.155468,11.743961,404
SHAPE02025,46.155537,11.744191,405
SHAPE02025,46.155544,11.744269,406
SHAPE02025,46.15554,11.74434,407
SHAPE02025,46.155525,11.744404,408
SHAPE02025,46.15533,11.744708,409
SHAPE02025,46.15531,11.744764,410
SHAPE02025,46.155308,11.74482,411
SHAPE02025,46.155315,11.744888,412
SHAPE02025,46.155327,11.744939,413
SHAPE02025,46.155586,11.745703,414
SHAPE02025,46.15566,11.745912,415
SHAPE02025,46.15566,11.745978,416
SHAPE02025,46.155643,11.746037,417
SHAPE02025,46.155613,11.746089,418
SHAPE02025,46.155567,11.746123,419
SHAPE02025,46.155525,11.746125,420
SHAPE02025,46.155487,11.746094,421
SHAPE02025,46.155453,11.746021,422
SHAPE02025,46.15538,11.745789,423
SHAPE02025,46.15534,11.745707,424
SHAPE02025,46.155304,11.74565,425
SHAPE02025,46.15519,11.745524,426
SHAPE02025,46.155155,11.745466,427
SHAPE02025,46.155098,11.745214,428
SHAPE02025,46.155064,11.745132,429
SHAPE02025,46.155018,11.745048,430
SHAPE02025,46.154945,11.744965,431
SHAPE02025,46.15488,11.744928,432
SHAPE02025,46.15466,11.74491,433
SHAPE02025,46.15459,11.744894,434
SHAPE02025,46.1545,11.744855,435
SHAPE02025,46.15445,11.744797,436
SHAPE02025,46.154274,11.744585,437
SHAPE02025,46.153812,11.744321,438
SHAPE02025,46.153744,11.744308,439
SHAPE02025,46.15358,11.744235,440
SHAPE02025,46.153385,11.744115,441
SHAPE02025,46.152584,11.7435,442
SHAPE02025,46.15246,11.743407,443
SHAPE02025,46.15238,11.743337,444
SHAPE02025,46.152355,11.743278,445
SHAPE02025,46.152294,11.7431,446
SHAPE02025,46.15224,11.742946,447
SHAPE02025,46.15216,11.742779,448
SHAPE02025,46.152115,11.742635,449
SHAPE02025,46.152054,11.742433,450
SHAPE02025,46.152004,11.742329,451
SHAPE02025,46.151993,11.742283,452
SHAPE02025,46.151962,11.742225,453
SHAPE02025,46.15194,11.742203,454
SHAPE02025,46.151794,11.742083,455
SHAPE02025,46.151608,11.741961,456
SHAPE02025,46.151505,11.741758,457
SHAPE02025,46.151463,11.741646,458
SHAPE02025,46.151463,11.741646,459
SHAPE02025,46.15136,11.741372,460
SHAPE02025,46.15135,11.741338,461
SHAPE02025,46.15128,11.741167,462
SHAPE02025,46.1509,11.740157,463
SHAPE02025,46.15074,11.739888,464
SHAPE02025,46.1505,11.739715,465
SHAPE02025,46.150112,11.739731,466
SHAPE02025,46.149734,11.739691,467
SHAPE02025,46.149647,11.739646,468
SHAPE02025,46.14954,11.739552,469
SHAPE02025,46.149487,11.739459,470
SHAPE02025,46.14946,11.739375,471
SHAPE02025,46.149464,11.739273,472
SHAPE02025,46.14947,11.739172,473
SHAPE02025,46.149487,11.739121,474
SHAPE02025,46.14951,11.739057,475
SHAPE02025,46.149517,11.739034,476
SHAPE02025,46.14963,11.738856,477
SHAPE02025,46.149845,11.738595,478
SHAPE02025,46.150093,11.738295,479
SHAPE02025,46.15025,11.73813,480
SHAPE02025,46.1504,11.738042,481
SHAPE02025,46.150513,11.738001,482
SHAPE02025,46.150635,11.737967,483
SHAPE02025,46.15084,11.737961,484
SHAPE02025,46.15133,11.737974,485
SHAPE02025,46.151615,11.737994,486
SHAPE02025,46.151733,11.737984,487
SHAPE02025,46.151585,11.737762,488
SHAPE02025,46.151485,11.737601,489
SHAPE02025,46.151455,11.737555,490
SHAPE02025,46.151443,11.737514,491
SHAPE02025,46.151432,11.737454,492
SHAPE02025,46.151432,11.737419,493
SHAPE02025,46.151447,11.737389,494
SHAPE02025,46.151546,11.73725,495
SHAPE02025,46.15128,11.737169,496
SHAPE02025,46.150864,11.737043,497
SHAPE02025,46.150528,11.736938,498
SHAPE02025,46.150234,11.736853,499
SHAPE02025,46.15004,11.736826,500
SHAPE02025,46.14992,11.736852,501
SHAPE02025,46.149647,11.736968,502
SHAPE02025,46.149593,11.736943,503
SHAPE02025,46.14956,11.736869,504
SHAPE02025,46.149563,11.736746,505
SHAPE02025,46.14962,11.736677,506
SHAPE02025,46.150337,11.736609,507
SHAPE02025,46.15067,11.736585,508
SHAPE02025,46.151024,11.736539,509
SHAPE02025,46.151302,11.736472,510
SHAPE02025,46.151554,11.736413,511
SHAPE02025,46.151768,11.736353,512
SHAPE02025,46.152252,11.736227,513
SHAPE02025,46.152287,11.736197,514
SHAPE02025,46.15231,11.736156,515
SHAPE02025,46.15232,11.736094,516
SHAPE02025,46.152317,11.736026,517
SHAPE02025,46.152283,11.735944,518
SHAPE02025,46.152237,11.735914,519
SHAPE02025,46.15219,11.735901,520
SHAPE02025,46.151993,11.735883,521
SHAPE02025,46.15158,11.735853,522
SHAPE02025,46.151318,11.735819,523
SHAPE02025,46.150993,11.735777,524
SHAPE02025,46.150833,11.735746,525
SHAPE02025,46.1507,11.735705,526
SHAPE02025,46.15034,11.735577,527
SHAPE02025,46.149887,11.735372,528
SHAPE02025,46.149673,11.735284,529
SHAPE02025,46.149597,11.735189,530
SHAPE02025,46.149586,11.735169,531
SHAPE02025,46.14959,11.735094,532
SHAPE02025,46.14961,11.735024,533
SHAPE02025,46.14966,11.734953,534
SHAPE02025,46.149796,11.734908,535
SHAPE02025,46.15039,11.734717,536
SHAPE02025,46.15039,11.734717,537
SHAPE02025,46.151257,11.73444,538
SHAPE02025,46.15137,11.734404,539
SHAPE02025,46.151554,11.734392,540
SHAPE02025,46.15162,11.73444,541
SHAPE02025,46.151672,11.734481,542
SHAPE02025,46.15204,11.735175,543
SHAPE02025,46.15235,11.735599,544
SHAPE02025,46.152584,11.73584,545
SHAPE02025,46.15271,11.735951,546
SHAPE02025,46.152893,11.736031,547
SHAPE02025,46.153076,11.736072,548
SHAPE02025,46.154625,11.736154,549
SHAPE02025,46.15477,11.736116,550
SHAPE02025,46.154858,11.736051,551
SHAPE02025,46.15501,11.735891,552
SHAPE02025,46.155087,11.735681,553
SHAPE02025,46.155083,11.735448,554
SHAPE02025,46.154995,11.735165,555
SHAPE02025,46.15486,11.734848,556
SHAPE02025,46.154697,11.734611,557
SHAPE02025,46.1545,11.734414,558
SHAPE02025,46.154434,11.734313,559
SHAPE02025,46.1544,11.73415,560
SHAPE02025,46.1544,11.734021,561
SHAPE02025,46.15445,11.733867,562
SHAPE02025,46.15455,11.733718,563
SHAPE02025,46.154697,11.733485,564
SHAPE02025,46.154747,11.733249,565
SHAPE02025,46.154823,11.733092,566
SHAPE02025,46.154823,11.733092,567
SHAPE02025,46.154747,11.733249,568
SHAPE02025,46.154697,11.733485,569
SHAPE02025,46.15455,11.733718,570
SHAPE02025,46.15445,11.733867,571
SHAPE02025,46.1544,11.734021,572
SHAPE02025,46.1544,11.73415,573
SHAPE02025,46.154434,11.734313,574
SHAPE02025,46.1545,11.734414,575
SHAPE02025,46.154697,11.734611,576
SHAPE02025,46.15486,11.734848,577
SHAPE02025,46.154995,11.735165,578
SHAPE02025,46.155083,11.735448,579
SHAPE02025,46.155087,11.735681,580
SHAPE02025,46.15501,11.735891,581
SHAPE02025,46.154858,11.736051,582
SHAPE02025,46.15477,11.736116,583
SHAPE02025,46.154625,11.736154,584
SHAPE02025,46.153076,11.736072,585
SHAPE02025,46.152893,11.736031,586
SHAPE02025,46.15271,11.735951,587
SHAPE02025,46.152584,11.73584,588
SHAPE02025,46.15235,11.735599,589
SHAPE02025,46.15204,11.735175,590
SHAPE02025,46.151672,11.734481,591
SHAPE02025,46.15162,11.73444,592
SHAPE02025,46.151554,11.734392,593
SHAPE02025,46.15137,11.734404,594
SHAPE02025,46.151257,11.73444,595
SHAPE02025,46.149796,11.734908,596
SHAPE02025,46.14966,11.734953,597
SHAPE02025,46.14957,11.734981,598
SHAPE02025,46.14957,11.734981,599
SHAPE02025,46.14951,11.735001,600
SHAPE02025,46.14947,11.735018,601
SHAPE02025,46.149353,11.735068,602
SHAPE02025,46.149208,11.735118,603
SHAPE02025,46.149055,11.73512,604
SHAPE02025,46.148876,11.735104,605
SHAPE02025,46.148857,11.735102,606
SHAPE02025,46.14856,11.735084,607
SHAPE02025,46.14856,11.735084,608
SHAPE02025,46.148285,11.735067,609
SHAPE02025,46.147896,11.735068,610
SHAPE02025,46.147575,11.735092,611
SHAPE02025,46.147118,11.735123,612
SHAPE02025,46.146008,11.735363,613
SHAPE02025,46.14493,11.735894,614
SHAPE02025,46.14337,11.737535,615
SHAPE02025,46.14201,11.73972,616
SHAPE02025,46.140896,11.742319,617
SHAPE02025,46.140347,11.744232,618
SHAPE02025,46.14029,11.745074,619
SHAPE02025,46.139774,11.772751,620
SHAPE02025,46.139786,11.773145,621
SHAPE02025,46.13975,11.773357,622
SHAPE02025,46.139675,11.773396,623
SHAPE02025,46.139618,11.773477,624
SHAPE02025,46.13959,11.773561,625
SHAPE02025,46.13959,11.773705,626
SHAPE02025,46.13965,11.773843,627
SHAPE02025,46.13969,11.773883,628
SHAPE02025,46.13974,11.773908,629
SHAPE02025,46.13978,11.773913,630
SHAPE02025,46.139812,11.773908,631
SHAPE02025,46.139893,11.773857,632
SHAPE02025,46.139942,11.77378,633
SHAPE02025,46.14017,11.773657,634
SHAPE02025,46.140465,11.773695,635
SHAPE02025,46.140533,11.773727,636
SHAPE02025,46.14061,11.773764,637
SHAPE02025,46.14061,11.773764,638
SHAPE02025,46.140774,11.77384,639
SHAPE02025,46.14117,11.774112,640
SHAPE02025,46.14139,11.774295,641
SHAPE02025,46.141533,11.774414,642
SHAPE02025,46.141747,11.774626,643
SHAPE02025,46.14185,11.774808,644
SHAPE02025,46.141964,11.775096,645
SHAPE02025,46.142094,11.775444,646
SHAPE02025,46.142197,11.775824,647
SHAPE02025,46.142414,11.776853,648
SHAPE02025,46.14266,11.77791,649
SHAPE02025,46.142807,11.778599,650
SHAPE02025,46.142868,11.778749,651
SHAPE02025,46.14307,11.779077,652
SHAPE02025,46.143406,11.779697,653
SHAPE02025,46.143536,11.779983,654
SHAPE02025,46.143597,11.780185,655
SHAPE02025,46.14366,11.78054,656
SHAPE02025,46.14372,11.780973,657
SHAPE02025,46.14372,11.781233,658
SHAPE02025,46.14368,11.781573,659
SHAPE02025,46.14359,11.781859,660
SHAPE02025,46.1435,11.782186,661
SHAPE02025,46.143486,11.782415,662
SHAPE02025,46.14349,11.782646,663
SHAPE02025,46.143524,11.782854,664
SHAPE02025,46.1436,11.783002,665
SHAPE02025,46.144012,11.783416,666
SHAPE02025,46.144096,11.783511,667
SHAPE02025,46.14426,11.783813,668
SHAPE02025,46.144444,11.784232,669
SHAPE02025,46.14446,11.784263,670
SHAPE02025,46.144485,11.784328,671
SHAPE02025,46.144543,11.784483,672
SHAPE02025,46.144756,11.784988,673
SHAPE02025,46.14495,11.785296,674
SHAPE02025,46.145023,11.785407,675
SHAPE02025,46.14519,11.78571,676
SHAPE02025,46.145237,11.78579,677
SHAPE02025,46.14539,11.78606,678
SHAPE02025,46.14539,11.78606,679
SHAPE02025,46.14596,11.787062,680
SHAPE02025,46.146053,11.787414,681
SHAPE02025,46.146183,11.788129,682
SHAPE02025,46.14637,11.788857,683
SHAPE02025,46.146507,11.789253,684
SHAPE02025,46.14666,11.789546,685
SHAPE02025,46.146854,11.789778,686
SHAPE02025,46.14692,11.789852,687
SHAPE02025,46.147133,11.790069,688
SHAPE02025,46.147263,11.790169,689
SHAPE02025,46.147476,11.79028,690
SHAPE02025,46.14819,11.790605,691
SHAPE02025,46.148617,11.790908,692
SHAPE02025,46.14894,11.791108,693
SHAPE02025,46.149292,11.791222,694
SHAPE02025,46.149548,11.791304,695
SHAPE02025,46.14968,11.791475,696
SHAPE02025,46.14989,11.791749,697
SHAPE02025,46.14992,11.791795,698
SHAPE02025,46.14992,11.791795,699
SHAPE02025,46.15009,11.792041,700
SHAPE02025,46.150177,11.792214,701
SHAPE02025,46.150284,11.792505,702
SHAPE02025,46.150352,11.792791,703
SHAPE02025,46.15038,11.79294,704
SHAPE02025,46.1504,11.793124,705
SHAPE02025,46.150417,11.793427,706
SHAPE02025,46.15043,11.793625,707
SHAPE02025,46.15045,11.793996,708
SHAPE02025,46.150463,11.794107,709
SHAPE02025,46.150486,11.794193,710
SHAPE02025,46.150517,11.79427,711
SHAPE02025,46.150543,11.794323,712
SHAPE02025,46.15062,11.794473,713
SHAPE02025,46.15062,11.794473,714
SHAPE02025,46.150734,11.794695,715
SHAPE02025,46.15081,11.794856,716
SHAPE02025,46.150898,11.795091,717
SHAPE02025,46.150925,11.795209,718
SHAPE02025,46.150955,11.795355,719
SHAPE02025,46.150974,11.795458,720
SHAPE02025,46.150986,11.795582,721
SHAPE02025,46.150986,11.795709,722
SHAPE02025,46.150974,11.795931,723
SHAPE02025,46.15097,11.795989,724
SHAPE02025,46.150948,11.796167,725
SHAPE02025,46.150906,11.796496,726
SHAPE02025,46.15089,11.796625,727
SHAPE02025,46.150867,11.79686,728
SHAPE02025,46.15086,11.796983,729
SHAPE02025,46.150852,11.797064,730
SHAPE02025,46.150845,11.797204,731
SHAPE02025,46.150833,11.797302,732
SHAPE02025,46.150806,11.797397,733
SHAPE02025,46.150784,11.797483,734
SHAPE02025,46.150764,11.797604,735
SHAPE02025,46.150745,11.797726,736
SHAPE02025,46.15073,11.797884,737
SHAPE02025,46.150726,11.797983,738
SHAPE02025,46.15073,11.798066,739
SHAPE02025,46.15075,11.798294,740
SHAPE02025,46.150753,11.798325,741
SHAPE02025,46.150772,11.798444,742
SHAPE02025,46.150776,11.79848,743
SHAPE02025,46.150837,11.798837,744
SHAPE02025,46.15088,11.799059,745
SHAPE02025,46.15093,11.79938,746
SHAPE02025,46.15103,11.799729,747
SHAPE02025,46.151062,11.79981,748
SHAPE02025,46.151077,11.79984,749
SHAPE02025,46.151226,11.800132,750
SHAPE02025,46.151268,11.80019,751
SHAPE02025,46.15135,11.800302,752
SHAPE02025,46.151474,11.800427,753
SHAPE02025,46.15174,11.800717,754
SHAPE02025,46.151894,11.800852,755
SHAPE02025,46.151894,11.800852,756
SHAPE02025,46.151966,11.800916,757
SHAPE02025,46.15236,11.801221,758
SHAPE02025,46.152485,11.801339,759
SHAPE02025,46.152824,11.801801,760
SHAPE02025,46.15296,11.802027,761
SHAPE02025,46.154068,11.803733,762
SHAPE02025,46.154213,11.803938,763
SHAPE02025,46.154423,11.804148,764
SHAPE02025,46.15447,11.804195,765
SHAPE02025,46.154556,11.804293,766
SHAPE02025,46.154644,11.804427,767
SHAPE02025,46.154804,11.804699,768
SHAPE02025,46.154816,11.804721,769
SHAPE02025,46.154835,11.804752,770
SHAPE02025,46.154854,11.80478,771
SHAPE02025,46.154877,11.804839,772
SHAPE02025,46.154892,11.804914,773
SHAPE02025,46.154896,11.804999,774
SHAPE02025,46.154858,11.805085,775
SHAPE02025,46.1548,11.805214,776
SHAPE02025,46.15473,11.805355,777
SHAPE02025,46.154617,11.805611,778
SHAPE02025,46.154568,11.805778,779
SHAPE02025,46.154556,11.80585,780
SHAPE02025,46.154507,11.806025,781
SHAPE02025,46.154503,11.806134,782
SHAPE02025,46.15449,11.806224,783
SHAPE02025,46.15449,11.806224,784
SHAPE02025,46.154488,11.806341,785
SHAPE02025,46.154488,11.806467,786
SHAPE02025,46.15451,11.806625,787
SHAPE02025,46.15464,11.807178,788
SHAPE02025,46.15473,11.807477,789
SHAPE02025,46.15481,11.807488,790
SHAPE02025,46.154995,11.807516,791
SHAPE02025,46.155113,11.807533,792
SHAPE02025,46.15552,11.807608,793
SHAPE02025,46.156025,11.807697,794
SHAPE02025,46.15617,11.807729,795
SHAPE02025,46.15631,11.8078,796
SHAPE02025,46.1564,11.807866,797
SHAPE02025,46.15647,11.807968,798
SHAPE02025,46.15647,11.807968,799
SHAPE02025,46.156498,11.808005,800
SHAPE02025,46.156578,11.808154,801
SHAPE02025,46.156624,11.808286,802
SHAPE02025,46.15667,11.80842,803
SHAPE02025,46.156693,11.808485,804
SHAPE02025,46.156734,11.8086,805
SHAPE02025,46.156853,11.808919,806
SHAPE02025,46.15692,11.809082,807
SHAPE02025,46.157024,11.809286,808
SHAPE02025,46.1573,11.809781,809
SHAPE02025,46.15779,11.810857,810
SHAPE02025,46.15815,11.811682,811
SHAPE02025,46.15816,11.811711,812
SHAPE02025,46.158234,11.811878,813
SHAPE02025,46.158257,11.81193,814
SHAPE02025,46.15923,11.814164,815
SHAPE02025,46.1595,11.814794,816
SHAPE02025,46.159775,11.815422,817
SHAPE02025,46.16007,11.816017,818
SHAPE02025,46.16041,11.816512,819
SHAPE02025,46.160583,11.816708,820
SHAPE02025,46.160755,11.816889,821
SHAPE02025,46.1609,11.817017,822
SHAPE02025,46.1609,11.817017,823
SHAPE02025,46.161003,11.817105,824
SHAPE02025,46.16121,11.817286,825
SHAPE02025,46.16166,11.817671,826
SHAPE02025,46.162674,11.818542,827
SHAPE02025,46.162674,11.818542,828
SHAPE02025,46.16301,11.818832,829
SHAPE02025,46.163162,11.818938,830
SHAPE02025,46.16332,11.819031,831
SHAPE02025,46.1635,11.819114,832
SHAPE02025,46.16363,11.819157,833
SHAPE02025,46.16377,11.819184,834
SHAPE02025,46.163948,11.819206,835
SHAPE02025,46.16408,11.819222,836
SHAPE02025,46.164104,11.819224,837
SHAPE02025,46.164608,11.819279,838
SHAPE02025,46.16514,11.819349,839
SHAPE02025,46.165356,11.819406,840
SHAPE02025,46.16557,11.819499,841
SHAPE02025,46.16641,11.820132,842
SHAPE02025,46.1667,11.820373,843
SHAPE02025,46.167004,11.820538,844
SHAPE02025,46.16743,11.820529,845
SHAPE02025,46.16793,11.82039,846
SHAPE02025,46.168022,11.820368,847
SHAPE02025,46.168022,11.820368,848
SHAPE02025,46.168465,11.820261,849
SHAPE02025,46.168797,11.82027,850
SHAPE02025,46.16916,11.820424,851
SHAPE02025,46.169464,11.820656,852
SHAPE02025,46.16986,11.821042,853
SHAPE02025,46.17097,11.822433,854
SHAPE02025,46.17164,11.823266,855
SHAPE02025,46.172108,11.823842,856
SHAPE02025,46.172108,11.823842,857
SHAPE02025,46.172348,11.82414,858
SHAPE02025,46.17234,11.824141,859
SHAPE02025,46.17189,11.824186,860
SHAPE02025,46.171734,11.824184,861
SHAPE02025,46.171635,11.824104,862
SHAPE02025,46.171585,11.824055,863
SHAPE02025,46.17149,11.823947,864
SHAPE02025,46.17142,11.823849,865
SHAPE02025,46.17137,11.823833,866
SHAPE02025,46.171307,11.823844,867
SHAPE02025,46.171345,11.823954,868
SHAPE02025,46.171432,11.824293,869
SHAPE02025,46.17144,11.824331,870
SHAPE02025,46.171482,11.824586,871
SHAPE02025,46.171482,11.824586,872
SHAPE02025,46.171566,11.825109,873
SHAPE02025,46.171623,11.82539,874
SHAPE02025,46.171684,11.825583,875
SHAPE02025,46.17174,11.82574,876
SHAPE02025,46.17181,11.825871,877
SHAPE02025,46.171993,11.826082,878
SHAPE02025,46.172165,11.826217,879
SHAPE02025,46.172318,11.826324,880
SHAPE02025,46.173622,11.827087,881
SHAPE02025,46.1745,11.827615,882
SHAPE02025,46.1747,11.827729,883
SHAPE02025,46.174732,11.827747,884
SHAPE02025,46.17472,11.827785,885
SHAPE02025,46.17469,11.827912,886
SHAPE02025,46.17448,11.828644,887
SHAPE02025,46.17448,11.828644,888
SHAPE02025,46.17469,11.827912,889
SHAPE02025,46.17472,11.827785,890
SHAPE02025,46.174732,11.827747,891
SHAPE02025,46.174896,11.827845,892
SHAPE02025,46.175213,11.828036,893
SHAPE02025,46.175293,11.828066,894
SHAPE02025,46.175404,11.828106,895
SHAPE02025,46.17551,11.828136,896
SHAPE02025,46.17557,11.828179,897
SHAPE02025,46.175613,11.828268,898
SHAPE02025,46.175625,11.828334,899
SHAPE02025,46.175648,11.828531,900
SHAPE02025,46.17567,11.828746,901
SHAPE02025,46.17568,11.828798,902
SHAPE02025,46.175724,11.829165,903
SHAPE02025,46.175735,11.829268,904
SHAPE02025,46.175743,11.8294,905
SHAPE02025,46.175755,11.829534,906
SHAPE02025,46.175743,11.829627,907
SHAPE02025,46.175724,11.82984,908
SHAPE02025,46.175663,11.830497,909
SHAPE02025,46.175686,11.830523,910
SHAPE02025,46.175724,11.830537,911
SHAPE02025,46.175747,11.83055,912
SHAPE02025,46.175976,11.830544,913
SHAPE02025,46.176342,11.830567,914
SHAPE02025,46.17639,11.830569,915
SHAPE02025,46.177208,11.830599,916
SHAPE02025,46.177242,11.830615,917
SHAPE02025,46.177296,11.830679,918
SHAPE02025,46.17733,11.830742,919
SHAPE02025,46.177418,11.830953,920
SHAPE02025,46.177494,11.83113,921
SHAPE02025,46.1775,11.831152,922
SHAPE02025,46.177536,11.831222,923
SHAPE02025,46.17759,11.831333,924
SHAPE02033,45.731663,10.934583,1
SHAPE02033,45.73152,10.934649,2
SHAPE02033,45.73131,10.934659,3
SHAPE02033,45.731205,10.935059,4
SHAPE02033,45.731182,10.935299,5
SHAPE02033,45.731182,10.935526,6
SHAPE02033,45.731194,10.935696,7
SHAPE02033,45.731205,10.935836,8
SHAPE02033,45.731236,10.935982,9
SHAPE02033,45.731297,10.936196,10
SHAPE02033,45.73137,10.936407,11
SHAPE02033,45.731415,10.936522,12
SHAPE02033,45.731647,10.937091,13
SHAPE02033,45.731796,10.93746,14
SHAPE02033,45.732155,10.938347,15
SHAPE02033,45.732407,10.938966,16
SHAPE02033,45.732407,10.938966,17
SHAPE02033,45.732502,10.9392,18
SHAPE02033,45.73254,10.939305,19
SHAPE02033,45.732548,10.939367,20
SHAPE02033,45.732548,10.939423,21
SHAPE02033,45.732544,10.939471,22
SHAPE02033,45.732533,10.939521,23
SHAPE02033,45.732513,10.939579,24
SHAPE02033,45.732456,10.939595,25
SHAPE02033,45.732426,10.939608,26
SHAPE02033,45.732388,10.939636,27
SHAPE02033,45.732365,10.939664,28
SHAPE02033,45.732334,10.939721,29
SHAPE02033,45.73228,10.939835,30
SHAPE02033,45.732254,10.939885,31
SHAPE02033,45.73222,10.939928,32
SHAPE02033,45.732174,10.93997,33
SHAPE02033,45.73209,10.940001,34
SHAPE02033,45.732006,10.940022,35
SHAPE02033,45.731937,10.940029,36
SHAPE02033,45.731846,10.940025,37
SHAPE02033,45.731777,10.940015,38
SHAPE02033,45.73171,10.939998,39
SHAPE02033,45.73104,10.939711,40
SHAPE02033,45.73097,10.939678,41
SHAPE02033,45.73061,10.93952,42
SHAPE02033,45.73039,10.939422,43
SHAPE02033,45.73039,10.939422,44
SHAPE02033,45.730026,10.93926,45
SHAPE02033,45.729786,10.93911,46
SHAPE02033,45.729626,10.938968,47
SHAPE02033,45.729473,10.938814,48
SHAPE02033,45.72936,10.938656,49
SHAPE02033,45.729275,10.938537,50
SHAPE02033,45.729137,10.938274,51
SHAPE02033,45.728783,10.937597,52
SHAPE02033,45.72828,10.936685,53
SHAPE02033,45.728233,10.936537,54
SHAPE02033,45.728046,10.935962,55
SHAPE02033,45.727997,10.935836,56
SHAPE02033,45.727943,10.935734,57
SHAPE02033,45.727795,10.935541,58
SHAPE02033,45.727108,10.934794,59
SHAPE02033,45.72664,10.934358,60
SHAPE02033,45.7264,10.9341,61
SHAPE02033,45.726044,10.933558,62
SHAPE02033,45.72593,10.933364,63
SHAPE02033,45.725735,10.933042,64
SHAPE02033,45.725636,10.932877,65
SHAPE02033,45.725407,10.93235,66
SHAPE02033,45.725315,10.932152,67
SHAPE02033,45.725185,10.931953,68
SHAPE02033,45.725018,10.931748,69
SHAPE02033,45.7247,10.931456,70
SHAPE02033,45.72442,10.931235,71
SHAPE02033,45.72284,10.930065,72
SHAPE02033,45.72284,10.930065,73
SHAPE02033,45.721783,10.929276,74
SHAPE02033,45.721703,10.929248,75
SHAPE02033,45.721447,10.929234,76
SHAPE02033,45.721104,10.929178,77
SHAPE02033,45.720745,10.929067,78
SHAPE02033,45.720356,10.928871,79
SHAPE02033,45.720116,10.928778,80
SHAPE02033,45.719875,10.928697,81
SHAPE02033,45.719498,10.928605,82
SHAPE02033,45.719296,10.92857,83
SHAPE02033,45.719097,10.92856,84
SHAPE02033,45.718636,10.928558,85
SHAPE02033,45.718166,10.928529,86
SHAPE02033,45.717937,10.928487,87
SHAPE02033,45.71771,10.928427,88
SHAPE02033,45.71628,10.927838,89
SHAPE02033,45.716114,10.92778,90
SHAPE02033,45.715946,10.927741,91
SHAPE02033,45.715706,10.927705,92
SHAPE02033,45.715267,10.92769,93
SHAPE02033,45.714867,10.927691,94
SHAPE02033,45.714558,10.927662,95
SHAPE02033,45.714478,10.927654,96
SHAPE02033,45.714127,10.927595,97
SHAPE02033,45.713917,10.927507,98
SHAPE02033,45.713173,10.92713,99
SHAPE02033,45.71215,10.92683,100
SHAPE02033,45.71191,10.926737,101
SHAPE02033,45.71191,10.926737,102
SHAPE02033,45.7112,10.92646,103
SHAPE02033,45.710506,10.926059,104
SHAPE02033,45.70969,10.925442,105
SHAPE02033,45.70888,10.924958,106
SHAPE02033,45.708805,10.924918,107
SHAPE02033,45.70697,10.923936,108
SHAPE02033,45.70601,10.92313,109
SHAPE02033,45.70564,10.922789,110
SHAPE02033,45.7053,10.922439,111
SHAPE02033,45.70508,10.92218,112
SHAPE02033,45.704723,10.921778,113
SHAPE02033,45.70473,10.921751,114
SHAPE02033,45.70473,10.921751,115
SHAPE02033,45.704723,10.921778,116
SHAPE02033,45.704445,10.921508,117
SHAPE02033,45.703823,10.921071,118
SHAPE02033,45.70298,10.920345,119
SHAPE02033,45.702507,10.920028,120
SHAPE02033,45.701256,10.919182,121
SHAPE02033,45.70061,10.918674,122
SHAPE02033,45.70061,10.918674,123
SHAPE02033,45.70055,10.918627,124
SHAPE02033,45.700356,10.91903,125
SHAPE02033,45.700123,10.919386,126
SHAPE02033,45.69972,10.919948,127
SHAPE02033,45.699505,10.920329,128
SHAPE02033,45.69934,10.92077,129
SHAPE02033,45.699142,10.921305,130
SHAPE02033,45.698547,10.922771,131
SHAPE02033,45.698498,10.922878,132
SHAPE02033,45.698067,10.923862,133
SHAPE02033,45.697987,10.924026,134
SHAPE02033,45.697685,10.924668,135
SHAPE02033,45.69738,10.925308,136
SHAPE02033,45.697365,10.925344,137
SHAPE02033,45.697216,10.925657,138
SHAPE02033,45.69706,10.925971,139
SHAPE02033,45.69706,10.925971,140
SHAPE02033,45.697037,10.926018,141
SHAPE02033,45.69701,10.926055,142
SHAPE02033,45.69697,10.926087,143
SHAPE02033,45.696968,10.926219,144
SHAPE02033,45.696938,10.926334,145
SHAPE02033,45.69685,10.926618,146
SHAPE02033,45.696842,10.926734,147
SHAPE02033,45.696884,10.926819,148
SHAPE02033,45.697018,10.926937,149
SHAPE02033,45.6971,10.927103,150
SHAPE02033,45.69722,10.927244,151
SHAPE02033,45.697327,10.927341,152
SHAPE02033,45.697937,10.927695,153
SHAPE02033,45.698433,10.927957,154
SHAPE02033,45.698452,10.927966,155
SHAPE02033,45.698765,10.928152,156
SHAPE02033,45.699154,10.928316,157
SHAPE02033,45.699238,10.928376,158
SHAPE02033,45.69919,10.928445,159
SHAPE02033,45.69908,10.928822,160
SHAPE02033,45.699055,10.928949,161
SHAPE02033,45.69847,10.928606,162
SHAPE02033,45.698334,10.928524,163
SHAPE02033,45.698162,10.928465,164
SHAPE02033,45.698162,10.928465,165
SHAPE02033,45.698334,10.928524,166
SHAPE02033,45.69847,10.928606,167
SHAPE02033,45.699055,10.928949,168
SHAPE02033,45.699062,10.92892,169
SHAPE02033,45.699062,10.92892,170
SHAPE02033,45.699055,10.928949,171
SHAPE02033,45.699516,10.92917,172
SHAPE02033,45.700512,10.929654,173
SHAPE02033,45.70101,10.929859,174
SHAPE02033,45.701317,10.929872,175
SHAPE02033,45.701374,10.929833,176
SHAPE02033,45.701466,10.929876,177
SHAPE02033,45.7045,10.930943,178
SHAPE02033,45.704655,10.931006,179
SHAPE02033,45.704655,10.931006,180
SHAPE02033,45.70491,10.931109,181
SHAPE02033,45.705437,10.931306,182
SHAPE02033,45.705833,10.931555,183
SHAPE02033,45.706276,10.931997,184
SHAPE02033,45.70767,10.933624,185
SHAPE02033,45.708748,10.934801,186
SHAPE02033,45.708973,10.935017,187
SHAPE02033,45.70943,10.93531,188
SHAPE02033,45.70989,10.935548,189
SHAPE02033,45.710613,10.935923,190
SHAPE02033,45.71064,10.935937,191
SHAPE02033,45.711914,10.936642,192
SHAPE02033,45.71227,10.936836,193
SHAPE02033,45.71232,10.936873,194
SHAPE02040,45.93896,10.638652,1
SHAPE02040,45.93865,10.638465,2
SHAPE02040,45.93839,10.638313,3
SHAPE02040,45.93825,10.638231,4
SHAPE02040,45.93803,10.638114,5
SHAPE02040,45.937878,10.63804,6
SHAPE02040,45.937656,10.637978,7
SHAPE02040,45.937553,10.63795,8
SHAPE02040,45.937393,10.637905,9
SHAPE02040,45.937256,10.637891,10
SHAPE02040,45.937126,10.637919,11
SHAPE02040,45.937035,10.637987,12
SHAPE02040,45.93696,10.638057,13
SHAPE02040,45.9367,10.638369,14
SHAPE02040,45.936462,10.638627,15
SHAPE02040,45.936398,10.638695,16
SHAPE02040,45.93619,10.638857,17
SHAPE02040,45.935997,10.638977,18
SHAPE02040,45.935986,10.638985,19
SHAPE02040,45.93596,10.638999,20
SHAPE02040,45.93579,10.639099,21
SHAPE02040,45.93579,10.639099,22
SHAPE02040,45.935467,10.639296,23
SHAPE02040,45.935425,10.63932,24
SHAPE02040,45.935265,10.639421,25
SHAPE02040,45.935135,10.639509,26
SHAPE02040,45.935,10.639597,27
SHAPE02040,45.93483,10.639658,28
SHAPE02040,45.934666,10.639678,29
SHAPE02040,45.934288,10.639685,30
SHAPE02040,45.93405,10.63968,31
SHAPE02040,45.933903,10.639647,32
SHAPE02040,45.933773,10.639581,33
SHAPE02040,45.933624,10.639434,34
SHAPE02040,45.93338,10.639021,35
SHAPE02040,45.933308,10.638921,36
SHAPE02040,45.93316,10.638815,37
SHAPE02040,45.93291,10.6386,38
SHAPE02040,45.93275,10.638434,39
SHAPE02040,45.932686,10.638337,40
SHAPE02040,45.93264,10.638211,41
SHAPE02040,45.932632,10.638193,42
SHAPE02040,45.93259,10.638085,43
SHAPE02040,45.93254,10.637975,44
SHAPE02040,45.93249,10.637886,45
SHAPE02040,45.93243,10.637817,46
SHAPE02040,45.932358,10.637765,47
SHAPE02040,45.93227,10.637746,48
SHAPE02040,45.93219,10.637746,49
SHAPE02040,45.932114,10.637754,50
SHAPE02040,45.931965,10.637787,51
SHAPE02040,45.93194,10.6377,52
SHAPE02040,45.93189,10.637634,53
SHAPE02040,45.931828,10.637596,54
SHAPE02040,45.93176,10.637591,55
SHAPE02040,45.931698,10.637621,56
SHAPE02040,45.931644,10.63768,57
SHAPE02040,45.93161,10.637762,58
SHAPE02040,45.93151,10.637714,59
SHAPE02040,45.93132,10.637579,60
SHAPE02040,45.93132,10.637579,61
SHAPE02040,45.931274,10.637547,62
SHAPE02040,45.930664,10.637118,63
SHAPE02040,45.930275,10.636841,64
SHAPE02040,45.929886,10.636564,65
SHAPE02040,45.929867,10.636553,66
SHAPE02040,45.92914,10.636064,67
SHAPE02040,45.928925,10.635941,68
SHAPE02040,45.927895,10.635153,69
SHAPE02040,45.92777,10.635061,70
SHAPE02040,45.927685,10.634999,71
SHAPE02040,45.927467,10.634816,72
SHAPE02040,45.927086,10.634521,73
SHAPE02040,45.92668,10.634234,74
SHAPE02040,45.92597,10.633853,75
SHAPE02040,45.925465,10.633525,76
SHAPE02040,45.925,10.633177,77
SHAPE02040,45.924553,10.63278,78
SHAPE02040,45.924553,10.63278,79
SHAPE02040,45.92453,10.632759,80
SHAPE02040,45.92367,10.631978,81
SHAPE02040,45.923264,10.63168,82
SHAPE02040,45.922848,10.631374,83
SHAPE02040,45.922707,10.631241,84
SHAPE02040,45.92255,10.631068,85
SHAPE02040,45.922367,10.630788,86
SHAPE02040,45.922157,10.630408,87
SHAPE02040,45.92206,10.630214,88
SHAPE02040,45.92198,10.63004,89
SHAPE02040,45.92162,10.628866,90
SHAPE02040,45.92148,10.628411,91
SHAPE02040,45.921364,10.628055,92
SHAPE02040,45.92122,10.627791,93
SHAPE02040,45.921005,10.627515,94
SHAPE02040,45.920773,10.627299,95
SHAPE02040,45.92002,10.626839,96
SHAPE02040,45.919067,10.626344,97
SHAPE02040,45.91867,10.626081,98
SHAPE02040,45.91833,10.625818,99
SHAPE02040,45.91764,10.625258,100
SHAPE02040,45.917427,10.625034,101
SHAPE02040,45.917217,10.624787,102
SHAPE02040,45.916893,10.624293,103
SHAPE02040,45.91605,10.622982,104
SHAPE02040,45.916084,10.622909,105
SHAPE02040,45.9161,10.622824,106
SHAPE02040,45.9161,10.622735,107
SHAPE02040,45.916077,10.622652,108
SHAPE02040,45.91604,10.622582,109
SHAPE02040,45.915985,10.622534,110
SHAPE02040,45.915928,10.622511,111
SHAPE02040,45.91589,10.62243,112
SHAPE02040,45.91558,10.621866,113
SHAPE02040,45.915462,10.621641,114
SHAPE02040,45.91544,10.621586,115
SHAPE02040,45.9154,10.621499,116
SHAPE02040,45.915348,10.621387,117
SHAPE02040,45.915348,10.621387,118
SHAPE02040,45.915337,10.621366,119
SHAPE02040,45.915268,10.621229,120
SHAPE02040,45.915043,10.620739,121
SHAPE02040,45.914886,10.62026,122
SHAPE02040,45.91474,10.619935,123
SHAPE02040,45.914555,10.619596,124
SHAPE02040,45.914448,10.619299,125
SHAPE02040,45.914318,10.618713,126
SHAPE02040,45.91421,10.618152,127
SHAPE02040,45.913963,10.617586,128
SHAPE02040,45.913578,10.616755,129
SHAPE02040,45.913475,10.616587,130
SHAPE02040,45.913395,10.616519,131
SHAPE02040,45.913338,10.616419,132
SHAPE02040,45.913326,10.616321,133
SHAPE02040,45.913002,10.61615,134
SHAPE02040,45.912746,10.615991,135
SHAPE02040,45.91253,10.615745,136
SHAPE02040,45.912247,10.615275,137
SHAPE02040,45.912205,10.615202,138
SHAPE02040,45.91194,10.614717,139
SHAPE02040,45.911926,10.61467,140
SHAPE02040,45.91192,10.614614,141
SHAPE02040,45.911915,10.6144,142
SHAPE02040,45.911915,10.6144,143
SHAPE02040,45.911915,10.614333,144
SHAPE02040,45.91191,10.614177,145
SHAPE02040,45.911873,10.613974,146
SHAPE02040,45.911823,10.613788,147
SHAPE02040,45.911747,10.61359,148
SHAPE02040,45.911705,10.61346,149
SHAPE02040,45.91162,10.613431,150
SHAPE02040,45.91148,10.613426,151
SHAPE02040,45.911434,10.613401,152
SHAPE02040,45.91133,10.61328,153
SHAPE02040,45.91099,10.612638,154
SHAPE02040,45.910885,10.612387,155
SHAPE02040,45.910805,10.612144,156
SHAPE02040,45.910774,10.612011,157
SHAPE02040,45.910732,10.611942,158
SHAPE02040,45.91068,10.611897,159
SHAPE02040,45.910637,10.611899,160
SHAPE02040,45.910606,10.611854,161
SHAPE02040,45.910606,10.611854,162
SHAPE02040,45.910637,10.611899,163
SHAPE02040,45.910595,10.611935,164
SHAPE02040,45.91051,10.612102,165
SHAPE02040,45.910427,10.612292,166
SHAPE02040,45.910385,10.612356,167
SHAPE02040,45.91026,10.612542,168
SHAPE02040,45.91019,10.612638,169
SHAPE02040,45.910122,10.612728,170
SHAPE02040,45.91008,10.612788,171
SHAPE02040,45.909668,10.613133,172
SHAPE02040,45.909527,10.613224,173
SHAPE02040,45.909344,10.613296,174
SHAPE02040,45.90891,10.613386,175
SHAPE02040,45.90876,10.613483,176
SHAPE02040,45.90811,10.614152,177
SHAPE02040,45.90798,10.614007,178
SHAPE02040,45.90786,10.613825,179
SHAPE02040,45.907528,10.613188,180
SHAPE02040,45.907284,10.612568,181
SHAPE02040,45.90676,10.611188,182
SHAPE02040,45.906555,10.610597,183
SHAPE02040,45.906494,10.610405,184
SHAPE02040,45.906357,10.609951,185
SHAPE02040,45.906242,10.609605,186
SHAPE02040,45.906124,10.609271,187
SHAPE02040,45.905956,10.609013,188
SHAPE02040,45.90576,10.60881,189
SHAPE02040,45.905415,10.608677,190
SHAPE02040,45.90492,10.608594,191
SHAPE02040,45.90445,10.608488,192
SHAPE02040,45.90445,10.608488,193
SHAPE02040,45.904278,10.608449,194
SHAPE02040,45.903797,10.608152,195
SHAPE02040,45.903393,10.607933,196
SHAPE02040,45.90286,10.607667,197
SHAPE02040,45.902485,10.607486,198
SHAPE02040,45.902325,10.607447,199
SHAPE02040,45.902122,10.607447,200
SHAPE02040,45.901745,10.607569,201
SHAPE02040,45.900158,10.60829,202
SHAPE02040,45.89977,10.608405,203
SHAPE02040,45.89946,10.608438,204
SHAPE02040,45.89893,10.608433,205
SHAPE02040,45.898556,10.60836,206
SHAPE02040,45.89835,10.608315,207
SHAPE02040,45.897972,10.608144,208
SHAPE02040,45.897587,10.607909,209
SHAPE02040,45.896847,10.607248,210
SHAPE02040,45.896595,10.607033,211
SHAPE02040,45.89642,10.606883,212
SHAPE02040,45.896255,10.606737,213
SHAPE02040,45.896255,10.606737,214
SHAPE02040,45.89624,10.606725,215
SHAPE02040,45.89599,10.606499,216
SHAPE02040,45.89535,10.605927,217
SHAPE02040,45.895126,10.60569,218
SHAPE02040,45.894928,10.605444,219
SHAPE02040,45.89477,10.605165,220
SHAPE02040,45.89461,10.604833,221
SHAPE02040,45.894585,10.604781,222
SHAPE02040,45.894318,10.604153,223
SHAPE02040,45.894226,10.604018,224
SHAPE02040,45.89417,10.603927,225
SHAPE02040,45.89392,10.603653,226
SHAPE02040,45.893127,10.603026,227
SHAPE02040,45.892677,10.602674,228
SHAPE02040,45.892544,10.602582,229
SHAPE02040,45.892517,10.602561,230
SHAPE02040,45.892315,10.602396,231
SHAPE02040,45.89205,10.602182,232
SHAPE02040,45.891933,10.602088,233
SHAPE02040,45.89182,10.601995,234
SHAPE02040,45.891563,10.601787,235
SHAPE02040,45.891544,10.601633,236
SHAPE02040,45.89143,10.601533,237
SHAPE02040,45.89143,10.601533,238
SHAPE02040,45.891247,10.601374,239
SHAPE02040,45.891235,10.601427,240
SHAPE02040,45.891224,10.601467,241
SHAPE02040,45.891205,10.601504,242
SHAPE02040,45.89081,10.601192,243
SHAPE02040,45.890682,10.601089,244
SHAPE02040,45.89038,10.600844,245
SHAPE02040,45.89002,10.600549,246
SHAPE02040,45.889633,10.600233,247
SHAPE02040,45.889328,10.599984,248
SHAPE02040,45.889236,10.599909,249
SHAPE02040,45.888954,10.5997,250
SHAPE02040,45.888954,10.5997,251
SHAPE02040,45.888878,10.599645,252
SHAPE02040,45.88878,10.599589,253
SHAPE02040,45.88865,10.599551,254
SHAPE02040,45.88833,10.599478,255
SHAPE02040,45.887928,10.599385,256
SHAPE02040,45.887897,10.599378,257
SHAPE02040,45.887394,10.59925,258
SHAPE02040,45.887054,10.599164,259
SHAPE02040,45.88672,10.59908,260
SHAPE02040,45.88668,10.599071,261
SHAPE02040,45.886612,10.599052,262
SHAPE02040,45.886562,10.599041,263
SHAPE02040,45.886482,10.599007,264
SHAPE02040,45.8864,10.598964,265
SHAPE02040,45.886257,10.598864,266
SHAPE02040,45.886,10.59856,267
SHAPE02040,45.885925,10.598415,268
SHAPE02040,45.885525,10.597639,269
SHAPE02040,45.885494,10.597582,270
SHAPE02040,45.88541,10.597421,271
SHAPE02040,45.88533,10.597265,272
SHAPE02040,45.885094,10.596814,273
SHAPE02040,45.88506,10.596744,274
SHAPE02040,45.885036,10.596703,275
SHAPE02040,45.884945,10.596519,276
SHAPE02040,45.884945,10.596519,277
SHAPE02040,45.88483,10.596294,278
SHAPE02040,45.8848,10.59624,279
SHAPE02040,45.88459,10.595863,280
SHAPE02040,45.884445,10.595669,281
SHAPE02040,45.884365,10.595588,282
SHAPE02040,45.884277,10.595515,283
SHAPE02040,45.88416,10.595426,284
SHAPE02040,45.884033,10.595348,285
SHAPE02040,45.883793,10.595174,286
SHAPE02040,45.882877,10.594512,287
SHAPE02040,45.88283,10.594481,288
SHAPE02040,45.88273,10.594408,289
SHAPE02040,45.881622,10.593613,290
SHAPE02040,45.88032,10.592678,291
SHAPE02040,45.88032,10.592678,292
SHAPE02040,45.87815,10.591116,293
SHAPE02040,45.87731,10.590517,294
SHAPE02040,45.87641,10.589879,295
SHAPE02040,45.87602,10.589526,296
SHAPE02040,45.87596,10.589471,297
SHAPE02040,45.8759,10.589436,298
SHAPE02040,45.87583,10.589424,299
SHAPE02040,45.875553,10.589238,300
SHAPE02040,45.875237,10.589037,301
SHAPE02040,45.87466,10.588593,302
SHAPE02040,45.87455,10.588515,303
SHAPE02040,45.87455,10.588515,304
SHAPE02040,45.87181,10.586596,305
SHAPE02040,45.87063,10.585644,306
SHAPE02040,45.87027,10.585296,307
SHAPE02040,45.869892,10.584868,308
SHAPE02040,45.86905,10.583631,309
SHAPE02040,45.86873,10.583165,310
SHAPE02040,45.866016,10.57919,311
SHAPE02040,45.865543,10.578497,312
SHAPE02040,45.86535,10.578148,313
SHAPE02040,45.86535,10.578148,314
SHAPE02040,45.865543,10.578497,315
SHAPE02040,45.864902,10.577578,316
SHAPE02040,45.864548,10.577101,317
SHAPE02040,45.864243,10.576769,318
SHAPE02040,45.8639,10.576416,319
SHAPE02040,45.862797,10.575461,320
SHAPE02040,45.862427,10.575092,321
SHAPE02040,45.862076,10.574684,322
SHAPE02040,45.861767,10.574274,323
SHAPE02040,45.861553,10.573936,324
SHAPE02040,45.861225,10.573327,325
SHAPE02040,45.861103,10.573101,326
SHAPE02040,45.85987,10.570728,327
SHAPE02040,45.859802,10.570545,328
SHAPE02040,45.85976,10.570411,329
SHAPE02040,45.859737,10.570276,330
SHAPE02040,45.85972,10.570182,331
SHAPE02040,45.859703,10.570089,332
SHAPE02040,45.859726,10.569987,333
SHAPE02040,45.85973,10.569879,334
SHAPE02040,45.85971,10.569774,335
SHAPE02040,45.859673,10.569681,336
SHAPE02040,45.85963,10.569624,337
SHAPE02040,45.859585,10.569581,338
SHAPE02040,45.8595,10.569546,339
SHAPE02040,45.859413,10.569551,340
SHAPE02040,45.859344,10.569591,341
SHAPE02040,45.859283,10.569656,342
SHAPE02040,45.859238,10.569744,343
SHAPE02040,45.85922,10.569806,344
SHAPE02040,45.85921,10.569872,345
SHAPE02040,45.859142,10.569956,346
SHAPE02040,45.859028,10.570026,347
SHAPE02040,45.858875,10.570036,348
SHAPE02040,45.85886,10.570024,349
SHAPE02040,45.85885,10.570015,350
SHAPE02040,45.858826,10.569991,351
SHAPE02040,45.858814,10.569979,352
SHAPE02040,45.8588,10.569944,353
SHAPE02040,45.858776,10.569887,354
SHAPE02040,45.85876,10.569815,355
SHAPE02040,45.858746,10.569731,356
SHAPE02040,45.85874,10.569586,357
SHAPE02040,45.858723,10.569352,358
SHAPE02040,45.858707,10.569145,359
SHAPE02040,45.858692,10.569009,360
SHAPE02040,45.858635,10.568867,361
SHAPE02040,45.85859,10.568767,362
SHAPE02040,45.858456,10.568595,363
SHAPE02040,45.858303,10.568378,364
SHAPE02040,45.858074,10.568024,365
SHAPE02040,45.85786,10.567672,366
SHAPE02040,45.857258,10.566705,367
SHAPE02040,45.85721,10.566642,368
SHAPE02040,45.857056,10.566435,369
SHAPE02040,45.856937,10.566341,370
SHAPE02040,45.856636,10.566196,371
SHAPE02040,45.85643,10.566117,372
SHAPE02040,45.856277,10.566112,373
SHAPE02040,45.856186,10.566149,374
SHAPE02040,45.85605,10.566247,375
SHAPE02040,45.855892,10.566397,376
SHAPE02040,45.855793,10.566505,377
SHAPE02040,45.855736,10.566566,378
SHAPE02040,45.855625,10.566679,379
SHAPE02040,45.85549,10.566796,380
SHAPE02040,45.855434,10.566832,381
SHAPE02040,45.855392,10.566858,382
SHAPE02040,45.855186,10.566939,383
SHAPE02040,45.855,10.566976,384
SHAPE02040,45.854946,10.566986,385
SHAPE02040,45.854874,10.567007,386
SHAPE02040,45.854874,10.567007,387
SHAPE02040,45.854706,10.567054,388
SHAPE02040,45.8546,10.567112,389
SHAPE02040,45.854538,10.567157,390
SHAPE02040,45.85443,10.567258,391
SHAPE02040,45.854343,10.567348,392
SHAPE02040,45.85431,10.567919,393
SHAPE02040,45.854298,10.568444,394
SHAPE02040,45.85431,10.568892,395
SHAPE02040,45.854317,10.569011,396
SHAPE02040,45.85432,10.569065,397
SHAPE02040,45.85432,10.569143,398
SHAPE02040,45.854343,10.569265,399
SHAPE02040,45.85436,10.569853,400
SHAPE02040,45.854378,10.570251,401
SHAPE02040,45.854397,10.570763,402
SHAPE02040,45.8544,10.570825,403
SHAPE02040,45.854416,10.57123,404
SHAPE02040,45.85441,10.571517,405
SHAPE02040,45.854378,10.571778,406
SHAPE02040,45.854248,10.572154,407
SHAPE02040,45.854156,10.572312,408
SHAPE02040,45.854107,10.572385,409
SHAPE02040,45.854073,10.57244,410
SHAPE02040,45.853962,10.572558,411
SHAPE02040,45.853718,10.572796,412
SHAPE02040,45.85367,10.572845,413
SHAPE02040,45.85349,10.573018,414
SHAPE02040,45.853306,10.573206,415
SHAPE02040,45.853268,10.573245,416
SHAPE02040,45.852962,10.57356,417
SHAPE02040,45.85292,10.573607,418
SHAPE02040,45.8529,10.57363,419
SHAPE02040,45.852837,10.573691,420
SHAPE02040,45.852757,10.573768,421
SHAPE02040,45.852585,10.573927,422
SHAPE02040,45.852413,10.574058,423
SHAPE02040,45.852333,10.574118,424
SHAPE02040,45.85221,10.574198,425
SHAPE02040,45.851982,10.574345,426
SHAPE02040,45.851833,10.574373,427
SHAPE02040,45.85163,10.574389,428
SHAPE02040,45.851486,10.5744,429
SHAPE02040,45.851196,10.574382,430
SHAPE02040,45.85111,10.574402,431
SHAPE02040,45.851013,10.574447,432
SHAPE02040,45.85079,10.574651,433
SHAPE02040,45.85055,10.574878,434
SHAPE02040,45.850487,10.57495,435
SHAPE02040,45.850487,10.57495,436
SHAPE02040,45.850376,10.575073,437
SHAPE02040,45.850212,10.575259,438
SHAPE02040,45.850063,10.57543,439
SHAPE02040,45.84993,10.575582,440
SHAPE02040,45.84984,10.575686,441
SHAPE02040,45.849808,10.57572,442
SHAPE02040,45.849724,10.575815,443
SHAPE02040,45.84969,10.575859,444
SHAPE02040,45.84961,10.57597,445
SHAPE02040,45.849518,10.57609,446
SHAPE02040,45.849453,10.576182,447
SHAPE02040,45.849342,10.576439,448
SHAPE02040,45.84928,10.576763,449
SHAPE02040,45.849274,10.5768,450
SHAPE02040,45.849228,10.577012,451
SHAPE02040,45.849205,10.577104,452
SHAPE02040,45.84915,10.577346,453
SHAPE02040,45.849087,10.577621,454
SHAPE02040,45.849056,10.577699,455
SHAPE02040,45.849022,10.577777,456
SHAPE02040,45.848927,10.577984,457
SHAPE02040,45.84889,10.578075,458
SHAPE02040,45.848858,10.578148,459
SHAPE02040,45.848858,10.578148,460
SHAPE02040,45.848816,10.578246,461
SHAPE02040,45.848713,10.578465,462
SHAPE02040,45.848564,10.578662,463
SHAPE02040,45.848404,10.57892,464
SHAPE02040,45.84838,10.578966,465
SHAPE02040,45.84834,10.579045,466
SHAPE02040,45.848312,10.579231,467
SHAPE02040,45.848255,10.579477,468
SHAPE02040,45.84814,10.579819,469
SHAPE02040,45.84813,10.579852,470
SHAPE02040,45.848076,10.580008,471
SHAPE02040,45.848053,10.580083,472
SHAPE02040,45.848038,10.580168,473
SHAPE02040,45.84803,10.580224,474
SHAPE02040,45.84794,10.580639,475
SHAPE02040,45.847843,10.580965,476
SHAPE02040,45.84781,10.581049,477
SHAPE02040,45.84778,10.581132,478
SHAPE02040,45.847748,10.581213,479
SHAPE02040,45.847702,10.581319,480
SHAPE02040,45.84745,10.58161,481
SHAPE02040,45.847126,10.581932,482
SHAPE02040,45.847076,10.581981,483
SHAPE02040,45.846962,10.582102,484
SHAPE02040,45.846886,10.582176,485
SHAPE02040,45.846764,10.582255,486
SHAPE02040,45.846687,10.582286,487
SHAPE02040,45.846573,10.582334,488
SHAPE02040,45.846508,10.58236,489
SHAPE02040,45.846508,10.58236,490
SHAPE02040,45.846497,10.582365,491
SHAPE02040,45.846,10.582595,492
SHAPE02040,45.845554,10.582796,493
SHAPE02040,45.845093,10.583003,494
SHAPE02040,45.844753,10.583159,495
SHAPE02040,45.844208,10.58341,496
SHAPE02040,45.84307,10.583933,497
SHAPE02040,45.84249,10.584206,498
SHAPE02040,45.84231,10.584291,499
SHAPE02040,45.84225,10.584297,500
SHAPE02040,45.84194,10.584281,501
SHAPE02040,45.841854,10.584274,502
SHAPE02040,45.84167,10.58426,503
SHAPE02040,45.841568,10.584238,504
SHAPE02040,45.841473,10.58419,505
SHAPE02040,45.84138,10.584129,506
SHAPE02040,45.84129,10.58403,507
SHAPE02040,45.84124,10.583923,508
SHAPE02040,45.841194,10.583797,509
SHAPE02040,45.841125,10.583552,510
SHAPE02040,45.841103,10.583332,511
SHAPE02040,45.841095,10.583118,512
SHAPE02040,45.841118,10.58284,513
SHAPE02040,45.84115,10.58252,514
SHAPE02040,45.841164,10.582355,515
SHAPE02040,45.84117,10.582244,516
SHAPE02040,45.84116,10.582153,517
SHAPE02040,45.841106,10.5821,518
SHAPE02040,45.841038,10.58215,519
SHAPE02040,45.84087,10.582731,520
SHAPE02040,45.840767,10.583297,521
SHAPE02040,45.840736,10.583662,522
SHAPE02040,45.84072,10.584495,523
SHAPE02040,45.840652,10.585105,524
SHAPE02040,45.840637,10.585451,525
SHAPE02040,45.840637,10.585762,526
SHAPE02040,45.840668,10.586155,527
SHAPE02040,45.84072,10.586752,528
SHAPE02040,45.840755,10.587084,529
SHAPE02040,45.840755,10.587128,530
SHAPE02040,45.840744,10.587168,531
SHAPE02040,45.840725,10.587201,532
SHAPE02040,45.8407,10.587224,533
SHAPE02040,45.840668,10.587234,534
SHAPE02040,45.84064,10.587229,535
SHAPE02040,45.84061,10.58721,536
SHAPE02040,45.84059,10.58718,537
SHAPE02040,45.840576,10.587141,538
SHAPE02040,45.840553,10.586978,539
SHAPE02040,45.840515,10.586604,540
SHAPE02040,45.8405,10.586424,541
SHAPE02040,45.840473,10.586301,542
SHAPE02040,45.840454,10.586271,543
SHAPE02040,45.840424,10.586268,544
SHAPE02040,45.84039,10.586307,545
SHAPE02040,45.840374,10.586364,546
SHAPE02040,45.840374,10.586596,547
SHAPE02040,45.840385,10.586899,548
SHAPE02040,45.84046,10.587315,549
SHAPE02040,45.84055,10.587617,550
SHAPE02040,45.8406,10.587958,551
SHAPE02040,45.840607,10.588652,552
SHAPE02040,45.840607,10.588911,553
SHAPE02040,45.840534,10.589164,554
SHAPE02040,45.8404,10.589539,555
SHAPE02040,45.840286,10.589681,556
SHAPE02040,45.840218,10.589758,557
SHAPE02040,45.840153,10.589878,558
SHAPE02040,45.840107,10.590024,559
SHAPE02040,45.84012,10.59018,560
SHAPE02040,45.84019,10.590376,561
SHAPE02040,45.840305,10.590623,562
SHAPE02040,45.840378,10.590828,563
SHAPE02040,45.840385,10.590964,564
SHAPE02040,45.840378,10.591095,565
SHAPE02040,45.8403,10.591458,566
SHAPE02040,45.840282,10.59164,567
SHAPE02040,45.840347,10.591959,568
SHAPE02040,45.840416,10.592256,569
SHAPE02040,45.84045,10.592522,570
SHAPE02040,45.84045,10.592782,571
SHAPE02040,45.840427,10.593122,572
SHAPE02040,45.84044,10.593393,573
SHAPE02040,45.840473,10.593739,574
SHAPE02040,45.84053,10.594126,575
SHAPE02040,45.840553,10.59436,576
SHAPE02040,45.840702,10.595228,577
SHAPE02040,45.840736,10.595357,578
SHAPE02040,45.840775,10.595428,579
SHAPE02040,45.840816,10.595457,580
SHAPE02040,45.840878,10.595469,581
SHAPE02040,45.84097,10.595462,582
SHAPE02040,45.84106,10.595437,583
SHAPE02040,45.841114,10.595417,584
SHAPE02040,45.841167,10.595378,585
SHAPE02040,45.84127,10.595266,586
SHAPE02040,45.84133,10.595165,587
SHAPE02040,45.841396,10.594999,588
SHAPE02040,45.841454,10.594792,589
SHAPE02040,45.841515,10.59459,590
SHAPE02040,45.841557,10.594517,591
SHAPE02040,45.841606,10.594453,592
SHAPE02040,45.841705,10.594401,593
SHAPE02040,45.84182,10.594321,594
SHAPE02040,45.84193,10.5942,595
SHAPE02040,45.84203,10.594143,596
SHAPE02040,45.84217,10.594106,597
SHAPE02040,45.84222,10.594113,598
SHAPE02040,45.842266,10.594121,599
SHAPE02040,45.842365,10.594169,600
SHAPE02040,45.84244,10.594232,601
SHAPE02040,45.842804,10.594576,602
SHAPE02040,45.84289,10.594668,603
SHAPE02040,45.842907,10.594698,604
SHAPE02040,45.84291,10.594734,605
SHAPE02040,45.842903,10.594765,606
SHAPE02040,45.842888,10.594782,607
SHAPE02040,45.842873,10.594792,608
SHAPE02040,45.842865,10.59479,609
SHAPE02040,45.84284,10.594782,610
SHAPE02040,45.84279,10.594743,611
SHAPE02040,45.84267,10.594609,612
SHAPE02040,45.842575,10.594519,613
SHAPE02040,45.842506,10.594465,614
SHAPE02040,45.84243,10.594428,615
SHAPE02040,45.842342,10.594379,616
SHAPE02040,45.842274,10.594355,617
SHAPE02040,45.8422,10.594346,618
SHAPE02040,45.84213,10.594365,619
SHAPE02040,45.842106,10.594382,620
SHAPE02040,45.8421,10.59441,621
SHAPE02040,45.84209,10.594459,622
SHAPE02040,45.84211,10.594496,623
SHAPE02040,45.84214,10.594513,624
SHAPE02040,45.842186,10.594518,625
SHAPE02040,45.84231,10.594543,626
SHAPE02040,45.842365,10.594549,627
SHAPE02040,45.84241,10.59457,628
SHAPE02040,45.842484,10.59463,629
SHAPE02040,45.842583,10.594744,630
SHAPE02040,45.84262,10.594807,631
SHAPE02040,45.842648,10.594889,632
SHAPE02040,45.842686,10.595015,633
SHAPE02040,45.8427,10.595096,634
SHAPE02040,45.84272,10.595211,635
SHAPE02040,45.84277,10.595447,636
SHAPE02040,45.84283,10.595584,637
SHAPE02040,45.84289,10.595724,638
SHAPE02040,45.84296,10.595907,639
SHAPE02040,45.84298,10.596233,640
SHAPE02040,45.842983,10.596292,641
SHAPE02040,45.84299,10.59641,642
SHAPE02040,45.84303,10.596539,643
SHAPE02040,45.843067,10.59664,644
SHAPE02040,45.843143,10.596835,645
SHAPE02040,45.843197,10.596931,646
SHAPE02040,45.843437,10.597101,647
SHAPE02040,45.84366,10.597265,648
SHAPE02040,45.843758,10.59736,649
SHAPE02040,45.843845,10.597451,650
SHAPE02040,45.844013,10.597662,651
SHAPE02040,45.84425,10.597884,652
SHAPE02040,45.844433,10.598097,653
SHAPE02040,45.84455,10.59831,654
SHAPE02040,45.844585,10.598534,655
SHAPE02040,45.844635,10.598771,656
SHAPE02040,45.844868,10.599117,657
SHAPE02040,45.845097,10.599452,658
SHAPE02040,45.845146,10.599562,659
SHAPE02040,45.845173,10.600003,660
SHAPE02040,45.84518,10.600695,661
SHAPE02040,45.84519,10.600746,662
SHAPE02040,45.845203,10.600938,663
SHAPE02040,45.845234,10.601184,664
SHAPE02040,45.8453,10.601352,665
SHAPE02040,45.845333,10.601576,666
SHAPE02040,45.84535,10.601691,667
SHAPE02040,45.8453,10.601863,668
SHAPE02040,45.845108,10.602169,669
SHAPE02040,45.845043,10.602305,670
SHAPE02040,45.84498,10.602528,671
SHAPE02040,45.844944,10.602765,672
SHAPE02040,45.844925,10.602932,673
SHAPE02040,45.8451,10.604162,674
SHAPE02040,45.845196,10.604347,675
SHAPE02040,45.845207,10.604421,676
SHAPE02040,45.845203,10.604487,677
SHAPE02040,45.845173,10.604637,678
SHAPE02040,45.845123,10.604852,679
SHAPE02040,45.845108,10.604985,680
SHAPE02040,45.8451,10.605121,681
SHAPE02040,45.845127,10.60543,682
SHAPE02040,45.845154,10.605744,683
SHAPE02040,45.845203,10.6063,684
SHAPE02040,45.84528,10.60708,685
SHAPE02040,45.845325,10.607591,686
SHAPE02040,45.845333,10.607684,687
SHAPE02040,45.845333,10.607778,688
SHAPE02040,45.845314,10.607898,689
SHAPE02040,45.845295,10.608017,690
SHAPE02040,45.845203,10.608322,691
SHAPE02040,45.845123,10.608537,692
SHAPE02040,45.84509,10.608596,693
SHAPE02040,45.84504,10.608664,694
SHAPE02040,45.84485,10.608838,695
SHAPE02040,45.84481,10.608883,696
SHAPE02040,45.844776,10.608943,697
SHAPE02040,45.84474,10.609028,698
SHAPE02040,45.844723,10.609106,699
SHAPE02040,45.844715,10.609195,700
SHAPE02040,45.844753,10.609509,701
SHAPE02040,45.84477,10.609774,702
SHAPE02040,45.844723,10.610124,703
SHAPE02040,45.844707,10.610297,704
SHAPE02040,45.844696,10.610475,705
SHAPE02040,45.844696,10.610718,706
SHAPE02040,45.844692,10.610985,707
SHAPE02040,45.844685,10.611164,708
SHAPE02040,45.844654,10.611336,709
SHAPE02040,45.844624,10.611473,710
SHAPE02040,45.84458,10.611602,711
SHAPE02040,45.84453,10.611734,712
SHAPE02040,45.84447,10.611864,713
SHAPE02040,45.844166,10.612404,714
SHAPE02040,45.8441,10.612562,715
SHAPE02040,45.844055,10.612709,716
SHAPE02040,45.844025,10.61288,717
SHAPE02040,45.844006,10.613211,718
SHAPE02040,45.844025,10.614106,719
SHAPE02040,45.844013,10.614308,720
SHAPE02040,45.84388,10.615822,721
SHAPE02040,45.843826,10.616554,722
SHAPE02040,45.84376,10.617287,723
SHAPE02040,45.843674,10.61783,724
SHAPE02040,45.84357,10.618404,725
SHAPE02040,45.843487,10.619004,726
SHAPE02040,45.84348,10.619197,727
SHAPE02040,45.8435,10.619555,728
SHAPE02040,45.843513,10.619728,729
SHAPE02040,45.843513,10.619728,730
SHAPE02040,45.84353,10.619948,731
SHAPE02040,45.84353,10.619994,732
SHAPE02040,45.843517,10.620039,733
SHAPE02040,45.843506,10.620074,734
SHAPE02040,45.843487,10.620106,735
SHAPE02040,45.8433,10.620296,736
SHAPE02040,45.843258,10.620315,737
SHAPE02040,45.843227,10.620311,738
SHAPE02040,45.84319,10.620283,739
SHAPE02040,45.843166,10.62025,740
SHAPE02040,45.843075,10.620061,741
SHAPE02040,45.843014,10.619936,742
SHAPE02040,45.842976,10.619896,743
SHAPE02040,45.842957,10.619885,744
SHAPE02040,45.842926,10.619876,745
SHAPE02040,45.842896,10.6199,746
SHAPE02040,45.842884,10.619932,747
SHAPE02040,45.84288,10.619966,748
SHAPE02040,45.84288,10.620017,749
SHAPE02040,45.842896,10.620069,750
SHAPE02040,45.843124,10.620852,751
SHAPE02040,45.843193,10.621076,752
SHAPE02040,45.843224,10.621143,753
SHAPE02040,45.843258,10.621203,754
SHAPE02040,45.843292,10.621248,755
SHAPE02040,45.843327,10.621283,756
SHAPE02040,45.84339,10.62132,757
SHAPE02040,45.843433,10.621328,758
SHAPE02040,45.843475,10.621333,759
SHAPE02040,45.843533,10.621325,760
SHAPE02040,45.843628,10.621281,761
SHAPE02040,45.843723,10.621183,762
SHAPE02040,45.84382,10.621083,763
SHAPE02040,45.843853,10.621052,764
SHAPE02040,45.843895,10.621049,765
SHAPE02040,45.843975,10.621093,766
SHAPE02040,45.844025,10.621131,767
SHAPE02040,45.844074,10.621185,768
SHAPE02040,45.844105,10.621261,769
SHAPE02040,45.8442,10.621604,770
SHAPE02040,45.84427,10.621817,771
SHAPE02040,45.844296,10.621886,772
SHAPE02040,45.84435,10.621986,773
SHAPE02040,45.844418,10.622085,774
SHAPE02040,45.844566,10.622256,775
SHAPE02040,45.84468,10.622367,776
SHAPE02040,45.84504,10.622688,777
SHAPE02040,45.84531,10.622907,778
SHAPE02040,45.845577,10.623105,779
SHAPE02040,45.846123,10.623462,780
SHAPE02040,45.846256,10.623563,781
SHAPE02040,45.84637,10.623759,782
SHAPE02040,45.84646,10.623924,783
SHAPE02040,45.84652,10.624074,784
SHAPE02040,45.84653,10.624132,785
SHAPE02040,45.846516,10.624196,786
SHAPE02040,45.846497,10.624223,787
SHAPE02040,45.846462,10.624227,788
SHAPE02040,45.846428,10.6242,789
SHAPE02040,45.8463,10.624008,790
SHAPE02040,45.84625,10.623931,791
SHAPE02040,45.846153,10.623792,792
SHAPE02040,45.846123,10.623766,793
SHAPE02040,45.846096,10.623751,794
SHAPE02040,45.84607,10.623755,795
SHAPE02040,45.84605,10.623771,796
SHAPE02040,45.846043,10.623793,797
SHAPE02040,45.84604,10.623837,798
SHAPE02040,45.846054,10.623884,799
SHAPE02040,45.84611,10.623972,800
SHAPE02040,45.84623,10.624147,801
SHAPE02040,45.84637,10.624398,802
SHAPE02040,45.846474,10.624599,803
SHAPE02040,45.84661,10.62498,804
SHAPE02040,45.846664,10.625137,805
SHAPE02040,45.84675,10.625326,806
SHAPE02040,45.846848,10.625506,807
SHAPE02040,45.846977,10.62567,808
SHAPE02040,45.8473,10.626084,809
SHAPE02040,45.847538,10.626399,810
SHAPE02040,45.847572,10.626432,811
SHAPE02040,45.847614,10.626455,812
SHAPE02040,45.84765,10.62647,813
SHAPE02040,45.847683,10.626481,814
SHAPE02040,45.847755,10.626501,815
SHAPE02040,45.847847,10.626545,816
SHAPE02040,45.84789,10.626575,817
SHAPE02040,45.847927,10.626625,818
SHAPE02040,45.848034,10.626866,819
SHAPE02040,45.84816,10.627169,820
SHAPE02040,45.848213,10.627327,821
SHAPE02040,45.84823,10.627388,822
SHAPE02040,45.84824,10.627433,823
SHAPE02040,45.84825,10.627554,824
SHAPE02040,45.848248,10.628109,825
SHAPE02040,45.848255,10.628534,826
SHAPE02040,45.848274,10.628973,827
SHAPE02040,45.84834,10.629513,828
SHAPE02040,45.848373,10.629805,829
SHAPE02040,45.848434,10.630214,830
SHAPE02040,45.84848,10.630482,831
SHAPE02040,45.84855,10.630756,832
SHAPE02040,45.848698,10.63116,833
SHAPE02040,45.848866,10.631532,834
SHAPE02040,45.84895,10.631671,835
SHAPE02040,45.84904,10.631789,836
SHAPE02040,45.8495,10.632392,837
SHAPE02040,45.849968,10.632951,838
SHAPE02040,45.85043,10.633493,839
SHAPE02040,45.850704,10.633747,840
SHAPE02040,45.850826,10.633803,841
SHAPE02040,45.851006,10.63386,842
SHAPE02040,45.851147,10.633923,843
SHAPE02040,45.85127,10.634003,844
SHAPE02040,45.851353,10.634119,845
SHAPE02040,45.85143,10.634335,846
SHAPE02040,45.85151,10.634561,847
SHAPE02040,45.851524,10.634608,848
SHAPE02040,45.851646,10.634793,849
SHAPE02040,45.8517,10.634855,850
SHAPE02040,45.851845,10.63502,851
SHAPE02040,45.85188,10.635043,852
SHAPE02040,45.85208,10.635153,853
SHAPE02040,45.85225,10.635208,854
SHAPE02040,45.85235,10.635257,855
SHAPE02040,45.852432,10.635334,856
SHAPE02040,45.85305,10.636052,857
SHAPE02040,45.853287,10.636186,858
SHAPE02040,45.8537,10.636301,859
SHAPE02040,45.85379,10.636347,860
SHAPE02040,45.854427,10.636835,861
SHAPE02040,45.854618,10.636884,862
SHAPE02040,45.854877,10.636885,863
SHAPE02040,45.854992,10.636862,864
SHAPE02040,45.85538,10.636743,865
SHAPE02040,45.85551,10.636703,866
SHAPE02040,45.855606,10.6367,867
SHAPE02040,45.857067,10.636888,868
SHAPE02040,45.85732,10.636986,869
SHAPE02040,45.85762,10.637205,870
SHAPE02040,45.857994,10.637462,871
SHAPE02040,45.858074,10.637489,872
SHAPE02040,45.858475,10.637542,873
SHAPE02040,45.858864,10.637652,874
SHAPE02040,45.858986,10.637704,875
SHAPE02040,45.8591,10.637781,876
SHAPE02040,45.85924,10.637903,877
SHAPE02040,45.859486,10.638224,878
SHAPE02040,45.859577,10.638374,879
SHAPE02040,45.859665,10.638545,880
SHAPE02040,45.85987,10.638899,881
SHAPE02040,45.860634,10.639985,882
SHAPE02040,45.861385,10.641003,883
SHAPE02040,45.861668,10.641386,884
SHAPE02040,45.861958,10.64176,885
SHAPE02040,45.86275,10.642715,886
SHAPE02040,45.86298,10.643091,887
SHAPE02040,45.86325,10.643783,888
SHAPE02040,45.8635,10.644315,889
SHAPE02040,45.864185,10.645186,890
SHAPE02040,45.864185,10.645186,891
SHAPE02040,45.86434,10.645383,892
SHAPE02040,45.86443,10.64547,893
SHAPE02040,45.864616,10.645684,894
SHAPE02040,45.8648,10.645856,895
SHAPE02040,45.865013,10.646006,896
SHAPE02040,45.865246,10.646121,897
SHAPE02040,45.86547,10.646195,898
SHAPE02040,45.866146,10.646376,899
SHAPE02040,45.86634,10.646472,900
SHAPE02040,45.866493,10.646577,901
SHAPE02040,45.866707,10.646821,902
SHAPE02040,45.866875,10.647015,903
SHAPE02040,45.8671,10.64728,904
SHAPE02040,45.867233,10.647435,905
SHAPE02040,45.867535,10.647779,906
SHAPE02040,45.86768,10.647948,907
SHAPE02040,45.867897,10.648183,908
SHAPE02040,45.868126,10.648355,909
SHAPE02040,45.868187,10.648396,910
SHAPE02040,45.86842,10.64854,911
SHAPE02040,45.86928,10.648978,912
SHAPE02040,45.869488,10.649051,913
SHAPE02040,45.869694,10.649098,914
SHAPE02040,45.870056,10.649167,915
SHAPE02040,45.87027,10.649207,916
SHAPE02040,45.87043,10.649258,917
SHAPE02040,45.870544,10.649321,918
SHAPE02040,45.87062,10.649383,919
SHAPE02040,45.870678,10.649446,920
SHAPE02040,45.870766,10.64954,921
SHAPE02040,45.87084,10.649686,922
SHAPE02040,45.870914,10.649924,923
SHAPE02040,45.871017,10.650365,924
SHAPE02040,45.871105,10.650597,925
SHAPE02040,45.87126,10.650856,926
SHAPE02040,45.871456,10.65106,927
SHAPE02040,45.871616,10.651179,928
SHAPE02040,45.87191,10.651307,929
SHAPE02040,45.872044,10.651405,930
SHAPE02040,45.872143,10.651542,931
SHAPE02040,45.872456,10.652197,932
SHAPE02040,45.872765,10.652889,933
SHAPE02040,45.872765,10.652889,934
SHAPE02040,45.87288,10.653148,935
SHAPE02040,45.872925,10.653231,936
SHAPE02040,45.87299,10.653342,937
SHAPE02040,45.873093,10.653483,938
SHAPE02040,45.873234,10.653626,939
SHAPE02040,45.873306,10.6537,940
SHAPE02040,45.873386,10.653794,941
SHAPE02040,45.873466,10.653913,942
SHAPE02040,45.873566,10.654145,943
SHAPE02040,45.87359,10.654236,944
SHAPE02040,45.873642,10.654426,945
SHAPE02040,45.87379,10.65515,946
SHAPE02040,45.873894,10.655545,947
SHAPE02040,45.873966,10.655746,948
SHAPE02040,45.874092,10.656021,949
SHAPE02040,45.874287,10.656346,950
SHAPE02040,45.875443,10.657838,951
SHAPE02040,45.87551,10.657926,952
SHAPE02040,45.875656,10.658173,953
SHAPE02040,45.87582,10.658534,954
SHAPE02040,45.87582,10.658534,955
SHAPE02040,45.876217,10.659414,956
SHAPE02040,45.8765,10.660032,957
SHAPE02040,45.87652,10.660074,958
SHAPE02040,45.87688,10.66089,959
SHAPE02040,45.87727,10.661765,960
SHAPE02040,45.877388,10.661999,961
SHAPE02040,45.877502,10.662182,962
SHAPE02040,45.87759,10.662308,963
SHAPE02040,45.878845,10.663706,964
SHAPE02040,45.878998,10.663846,965
SHAPE02040,45.87918,10.663926,966
SHAPE02040,45.88023,10.6642,967
SHAPE02040,45.88052,10.664292,968
SHAPE02040,45.88067,10.664402,969
SHAPE02040,45.880833,10.664535,970
SHAPE02040,45.881237,10.664913,971
SHAPE02040,45.88146,10.665132,972
SHAPE02040,45.88219,10.665809,973
SHAPE02040,45.882206,10.665834,974
SHAPE02040,45.88233,10.665953,975
SHAPE02040,45.882572,10.666121,976
SHAPE02040,45.882618,10.666154,977
SHAPE02040,45.882694,10.666203,978
SHAPE02040,45.882694,10.666203,979
SHAPE02040,45.883133,10.666487,980
SHAPE02040,45.883507,10.666746,981
SHAPE02040,45.883923,10.667032,982
SHAPE02040,45.88492,10.667855,983
SHAPE02040,45.885517,10.668374,984
SHAPE02040,45.88582,10.668624,985
SHAPE02040,45.88599,10.66878,986
SHAPE02040,45.88604,10.66882,987
SHAPE02040,45.88621,10.66897,988
SHAPE02040,45.88737,10.66999,989
SHAPE02040,45.887466,10.670083,990
SHAPE02040,45.887753,10.670363,991
SHAPE02040,45.88838,10.671216,992
SHAPE02040,45.888737,10.671741,993
SHAPE02040,45.888824,10.671895,994
SHAPE02040,45.888912,10.672109,995
SHAPE02040,45.889484,10.673692,996
SHAPE02040,45.889595,10.673981,997
SHAPE02040,45.88978,10.674253,998
SHAPE02040,45.8898,10.67427,999
SHAPE02040,45.89131,10.675501,1000
SHAPE02040,45.891376,10.675553,1001
SHAPE02040,45.891575,10.675722,1002
SHAPE02040,45.891666,10.675823,1003
SHAPE02040,45.89174,10.675922,1004
SHAPE02040,45.891834,10.676095,1005
SHAPE02040,45.892017,10.676532,1006
SHAPE02040,45.89225,10.67705,1007
SHAPE02040,45.892303,10.67721,1008
SHAPE02040,45.89235,10.677389,1009
SHAPE02040,45.892406,10.677706,1010
SHAPE02040,45.892494,10.678201,1011
SHAPE02040,45.892555,10.679038,1012
SHAPE02040,45.892582,10.679378,1013
SHAPE02040,45.89262,10.679645,1014
SHAPE02040,45.892765,10.680172,1015
SHAPE02040,45.89291,10.680685,1016
SHAPE02040,45.89291,10.680685,1017
SHAPE02040,45.893173,10.681632,1018
SHAPE02040,45.893196,10.681781,1019
SHAPE02040,45.893227,10.68196,1020
SHAPE02040,45.89324,10.682208,1021
SHAPE02040,45.89325,10.682516,1022
SHAPE02040,45.893238,10.683035,1023
SHAPE02040,45.893177,10.683579,1024
SHAPE02040,45.893166,10.683715,1025
SHAPE02040,45.89314,10.683825,1026
SHAPE02040,45.89308,10.684062,1027
SHAPE02040,45.89305,10.684185,1028
SHAPE02040,45.892784,10.68516,1029
SHAPE02040,45.89277,10.685221,1030
SHAPE02040,45.892593,10.685839,1031
SHAPE02040,45.892403,10.686515,1032
SHAPE02040,45.89229,10.687012,1033
SHAPE02040,45.89225,10.68723,1034
SHAPE02040,45.892223,10.687556,1035
SHAPE02040,45.892212,10.687832,1036
SHAPE02040,45.89226,10.689262,1037
SHAPE02040,45.892334,10.690993,1038
SHAPE02040,45.89237,10.691298,1039
SHAPE02040,45.8924,10.691693,1040
SHAPE02040,45.892426,10.691914,1041
SHAPE02040,45.892445,10.692159,1042
SHAPE02040,45.89248,10.692513,1043
SHAPE02040,45.89252,10.693409,1044
SHAPE02040,45.89252,10.693671,1045
SHAPE02040,45.892456,10.693931,1046
SHAPE02040,45.89221,10.694555,1047
SHAPE02040,45.892075,10.694984,1048
SHAPE02040,45.892,10.695466,1049
SHAPE02040,45.891956,10.695847,1050
SHAPE02040,45.89191,10.69638,1051
SHAPE02040,45.89197,10.696815,1052
SHAPE02040,45.89206,10.697284,1053
SHAPE02040,45.89218,10.697827,1054
SHAPE02040,45.89245,10.698759,1055
SHAPE02040,45.892498,10.699039,1056
SHAPE02040,45.89254,10.699356,1057
SHAPE02040,45.89258,10.6999,1058
SHAPE02040,45.892723,10.701735,1059
SHAPE02040,45.89275,10.702082,1060
SHAPE02040,45.89275,10.702082,1061
SHAPE02040,45.892807,10.702784,1062
SHAPE02040,45.892822,10.702932,1063
SHAPE02040,45.89296,10.704705,1064
SHAPE02040,45.893024,10.705338,1065
SHAPE02040,45.893078,10.70598,1066
SHAPE02040,45.89309,10.706129,1067
SHAPE02040,45.893147,10.706859,1068
SHAPE02040,45.89322,10.707702,1069
SHAPE02040,45.893234,10.707862,1070
SHAPE02040,45.89332,10.708377,1071
SHAPE02040,45.89333,10.708407,1072
SHAPE02040,45.893444,10.70875,1073
SHAPE02040,45.89354,10.709002,1074
SHAPE02040,45.893566,10.709079,1075
SHAPE02040,45.894054,10.710134,1076
SHAPE02040,45.89409,10.710212,1077
SHAPE02040,45.894196,10.710443,1078
SHAPE02040,45.894344,10.710768,1079
SHAPE02040,45.89457,10.711236,1080
SHAPE02040,45.89467,10.711459,1081
SHAPE02040,45.894714,10.711564,1082
SHAPE02040,45.894783,10.711714,1083
SHAPE02040,45.89498,10.712157,1084
SHAPE02040,45.89512,10.712531,1085
SHAPE02040,45.89523,10.712943,1086
SHAPE02040,45.89528,10.713293,1087
SHAPE02040,45.895298,10.713453,1088
SHAPE02040,45.89531,10.713627,1089
SHAPE02040,45.895313,10.713658,1090
SHAPE02040,45.895317,10.713832,1091
SHAPE02040,45.89532,10.714011,1092
SHAPE02040,45.895317,10.714226,1093
SHAPE02040,45.895294,10.71475,1094
SHAPE02040,45.895287,10.714887,1095
SHAPE02040,45.89528,10.715029,1096
SHAPE02040,45.89528,10.715097,1097
SHAPE02040,45.895252,10.715575,1098
SHAPE02040,45.895252,10.715613,1099
SHAPE02040,45.895245,10.715776,1100
SHAPE02040,45.895195,10.71696,1101
SHAPE02040,45.89519,10.717081,1102
SHAPE02040,45.895187,10.717112,1103
SHAPE02040,45.89516,10.717809,1104
SHAPE02040,45.895145,10.718196,1105
SHAPE02040,45.895134,10.71841,1106
SHAPE02040,45.895126,10.718563,1107
SHAPE02040,45.895126,10.718604,1108
SHAPE02040,45.895107,10.718977,1109
SHAPE02040,45.8951,10.71913,1110
SHAPE02040,45.895092,10.719237,1111
SHAPE02040,45.895073,10.719641,1112
SHAPE02040,45.895065,10.719732,1113
SHAPE02040,45.89505,10.719849,1114
SHAPE02040,45.895042,10.719899,1115
SHAPE02040,45.895023,10.719974,1116
SHAPE02040,45.894997,10.720062,1117
SHAPE02040,45.894913,10.720265,1118
SHAPE02040,45.894913,10.720265,1119
SHAPE02040,45.89488,10.720351,1120
SHAPE02040,45.89483,10.720478,1121
SHAPE02040,45.894703,10.72079,1122
SHAPE02040,45.894608,10.721029,1123
SHAPE02040,45.89448,10.721374,1124
SHAPE02040,45.894413,10.721567,1125
SHAPE02040,45.894302,10.721875,1126
SHAPE02040,45.894264,10.721981,1127
SHAPE02040,45.89409,10.722464,1128
SHAPE02040,45.894028,10.722601,1129
SHAPE02040,45.894,10.722652,1130
SHAPE02040,45.893963,10.722717,1131
SHAPE02040,45.893837,10.722932,1132
SHAPE02040,45.893604,10.72327,1133
SHAPE02040,45.893288,10.723694,1134
SHAPE02040,45.893192,10.72383,1135
SHAPE02040,45.893192,10.72383,1136
SHAPE02040,45.893158,10.72388,1137
SHAPE02040,45.893143,10.723905,1138
SHAPE02040,45.8931,10.723967,1139
SHAPE02040,45.89305,10.724034,1140
SHAPE02040,45.892986,10.724128,1141
SHAPE02040,45.892883,10.724274,1142
SHAPE02040,45.892857,10.724307,1143
SHAPE02040,45.892525,10.724815,1144
SHAPE02040,45.892212,10.725245,1145
SHAPE02040,45.89203,10.725511,1146
SHAPE02040,45.891922,10.725658,1147
SHAPE02040,45.891857,10.725752,1148
SHAPE02040,45.89157,10.726158,1149
SHAPE02040,45.891186,10.726719,1150
SHAPE02040,45.89109,10.726852,1151
SHAPE02040,45.89104,10.726924,1152
SHAPE02040,45.890858,10.727184,1153
SHAPE02040,45.890812,10.727241,1154
SHAPE02040,45.89079,10.727276,1155
SHAPE02040,45.890694,10.727419,1156
SHAPE02040,45.890644,10.72749,1157
SHAPE02040,45.890644,10.72749,1158
SHAPE02040,45.890633,10.727503,1159
SHAPE02040,45.890484,10.727709,1160
SHAPE02040,45.89046,10.727745,1161
SHAPE02040,45.890175,10.728148,1162
SHAPE02040,45.889973,10.728433,1163
SHAPE02040,45.88994,10.728484,1164
SHAPE02040,45.88992,10.728509,1165
SHAPE02040,45.88991,10.728525,1166
SHAPE02040,45.889896,10.728548,1167
SHAPE02040,45.889877,10.728574,1168
SHAPE02040,45.889782,10.72872,1169
SHAPE02040,45.889748,10.728771,1170
SHAPE02040,45.88969,10.728861,1171
SHAPE02040,45.889656,10.72892,1172
SHAPE02040,45.8896,10.729018,1173
SHAPE02040,45.889545,10.729145,1174
SHAPE02040,45.889458,10.729332,1175
SHAPE02040,45.88945,10.729352,1176
SHAPE02040,45.88951,10.72941,1177
SHAPE02040,45.88952,10.729418,1178
SHAPE02040,45.889526,10.729429,1179
SHAPE02040,45.88953,10.729458,1180
SHAPE02040,45.889534,10.729481,1181
SHAPE02040,45.889538,10.729506,1182
SHAPE02040,45.88954,10.729599,1183
SHAPE02040,45.889534,10.729657,1184
SHAPE02040,45.8895,10.729847,1185
SHAPE02040,45.88949,10.729904,1186
SHAPE02040,45.889427,10.730236,1187
SHAPE02040,45.889355,10.730659,1188
SHAPE02040,45.889328,10.730822,1189
SHAPE02040,45.889313,10.730913,1190
SHAPE02040,45.889305,10.730956,1191
SHAPE02040,45.889305,10.730956,1192
SHAPE02040,45.889236,10.731326,1193
SHAPE02040,45.88909,10.731275,1194
SHAPE02040,45.889015,10.731248,1195
SHAPE02040,45.888996,10.731241,1196
SHAPE02040,45.888836,10.731147,1197
SHAPE02040,45.88883,10.731113,1198
SHAPE02040,45.88882,10.731083,1199
SHAPE02040,45.888798,10.731041,1200
SHAPE02040,45.88877,10.731009,1201
SHAPE02040,45.88874,10.730988,1202
SHAPE02040,45.888706,10.730979,1203
SHAPE02040,45.888668,10.730985,1204
SHAPE02040,45.888634,10.731005,1205
SHAPE02040,45.888603,10.731038,1206
SHAPE02040,45.88858,10.731082,1207
SHAPE02040,45.88857,10.731125,1208
SHAPE02040,45.888565,10.731172,1209
SHAPE02040,45.88857,10.731218,1210
SHAPE02040,45.88858,10.731266,1211
SHAPE02040,45.88853,10.731581,1212
SHAPE02040,45.888462,10.731745,1213
SHAPE02040,45.88838,10.731946,1214
SHAPE02040,45.888348,10.732028,1215
SHAPE02040,45.888256,10.732246,1216
SHAPE02040,45.888153,10.732506,1217
SHAPE02040,45.88809,10.732662,1218
SHAPE02040,45.88787,10.733193,1219
SHAPE02040,45.887707,10.733584,1220
SHAPE02040,45.88725,10.734666,1221
SHAPE02040,45.887215,10.734734,1222
SHAPE02040,45.887173,10.734814,1223
SHAPE02040,45.88716,10.734838,1224
SHAPE02040,45.887096,10.734947,1225
SHAPE02040,45.886787,10.7355,1226
SHAPE02040,45.886723,10.735661,1227
SHAPE02040,45.88666,10.735834,1228
SHAPE02040,45.886127,10.737382,1229
SHAPE02040,45.886044,10.737607,1230
SHAPE02040,45.885983,10.737801,1231
SHAPE02040,45.885937,10.737989,1232
SHAPE02040,45.885914,10.73816,1233
SHAPE02040,45.8859,10.738307,1234
SHAPE02040,45.8859,10.738503,1235
SHAPE02040,45.885914,10.738672,1236
SHAPE02040,45.885952,10.738965,1237
SHAPE02040,45.88602,10.739503,1238
SHAPE02040,45.886124,10.740314,1239
SHAPE02040,45.886135,10.740539,1240
SHAPE02040,45.88613,10.740712,1241
SHAPE02040,45.886112,10.740886,1242
SHAPE02040,45.886063,10.741143,1243
SHAPE02040,45.88579,10.742498,1244
SHAPE02040,45.88571,10.742718,1245
SHAPE02040,45.88561,10.742875,1246
SHAPE02040,45.88546,10.743031,1247
SHAPE02040,45.885277,10.74323,1248
SHAPE02040,45.885212,10.743303,1249
SHAPE02040,45.885185,10.743345,1250
SHAPE02040,45.885178,10.74336,1251
SHAPE02040,45.885162,10.743383,1252
SHAPE02040,45.88511,10.743518,1253
SHAPE02040,45.885094,10.743597,1254
SHAPE02040,45.885082,10.743682,1255
SHAPE02040,45.885082,10.743802,1256
SHAPE02040,45.885117,10.743999,1257
SHAPE02040,45.88517,10.744369,1258
SHAPE02040,45.885185,10.744554,1259
SHAPE02040,45.885174,10.74475,1260
SHAPE02040,45.88514,10.744957,1261
SHAPE02040,45.885098,10.745146,1262
SHAPE02040,45.885033,10.745336,1263
SHAPE02040,45.885006,10.745396,1264
SHAPE02040,45.884953,10.745515,1265
SHAPE02040,45.884872,10.745686,1266
SHAPE02040,45.88464,10.746206,1267
SHAPE02040,45.88459,10.746313,1268
SHAPE02040,45.88451,10.746483,1269
SHAPE02040,45.8845,10.746507,1270
SHAPE02040,45.884384,10.746714,1271
SHAPE02040,45.88422,10.746949,1272
SHAPE02040,45.884056,10.747174,1273
SHAPE02040,45.883747,10.747583,1274
SHAPE02040,45.883686,10.747679,1275
SHAPE02040,45.883614,10.74785,1276
SHAPE02040,45.883503,10.748116,1277
SHAPE02040,45.88343,10.748285,1278
SHAPE02040,45.88337,10.748384,1279
SHAPE02040,45.883305,10.748466,1280
SHAPE02040,45.883194,10.748555,1281
SHAPE02040,45.883026,10.748695,1282
SHAPE02040,45.88297,10.748782,1283
SHAPE02040,45.88294,10.74884,1284
SHAPE02040,45.88291,10.7489,1285
SHAPE02040,45.88286,10.749055,1286
SHAPE02040,45.882812,10.749215,1287
SHAPE02040,45.88275,10.749392,1288
SHAPE02040,45.882736,10.749433,1289
SHAPE02040,45.882675,10.749514,1290
SHAPE02040,45.882626,10.749561,1291
SHAPE02040,45.882565,10.749607,1292
SHAPE02040,45.88247,10.74965,1293
SHAPE02040,45.881947,10.749657,1294
SHAPE02040,45.881832,10.749688,1295
SHAPE02040,45.88167,10.749824,1296
SHAPE02040,45.88161,10.749885,1297
SHAPE02040,45.881447,10.750058,1298
SHAPE02040,45.8814,10.750117,1299
SHAPE02040,45.881336,10.750201,1300
SHAPE02040,45.880863,10.750763,1301
SHAPE02040,45.880856,10.750777,1302
SHAPE02040,45.880825,10.750813,1303
SHAPE02040,45.880802,10.750844,1304
SHAPE02040,45.880802,10.750844,1305
SHAPE02040,45.880466,10.751333,1306
SHAPE02040,45.880245,10.751679,1307
SHAPE02040,45.88018,10.75183,1308
SHAPE02040,45.880165,10.751885,1309
SHAPE02040,45.88016,10.7519,1310
SHAPE02040,45.88015,10.751966,1311
SHAPE02040,45.880146,10.752064,1312
SHAPE02040,45.88015,10.752212,1313
SHAPE02040,45.880157,10.752374,1314
SHAPE02040,45.880196,10.752858,1315
SHAPE02040,45.88019,10.752917,1316
SHAPE02040,45.880188,10.753202,1317
SHAPE02040,45.88002,10.754577,1318
SHAPE02040,45.88001,10.754741,1319
SHAPE02040,45.880028,10.75488,1320
SHAPE02040,45.880066,10.754953,1321
SHAPE02040,45.880127,10.755056,1322
SHAPE02040,45.880302,10.755271,1323
SHAPE02040,45.880505,10.75551,1324
SHAPE02040,45.880577,10.755621,1325
SHAPE02040,45.880646,10.755724,1326
SHAPE02040,45.880703,10.75584,1327
SHAPE02040,45.88077,10.755982,1328
SHAPE02040,45.880833,10.756176,1329
SHAPE02040,45.880867,10.756382,1330
SHAPE02040,45.88088,10.75646,1331
SHAPE02040,45.88088,10.756557,1332
SHAPE02040,45.880886,10.75687,1333
SHAPE02040,45.880898,10.757184,1334
SHAPE02040,45.88089,10.757455,1335
SHAPE02040,45.88087,10.757636,1336
SHAPE02040,45.880825,10.7578,1337
SHAPE02040,45.880783,10.757918,1338
SHAPE02040,45.88067,10.758122,1339
SHAPE02040,45.88061,10.758238,1340
SHAPE02040,45.880558,10.758353,1341
SHAPE02040,45.88048,10.758598,1342
SHAPE02040,45.880463,10.758677,1343
SHAPE02040,45.880444,10.758755,1344
SHAPE02040,45.880424,10.758918,1345
SHAPE02040,45.880413,10.759037,1346
SHAPE02040,45.880394,10.759289,1347
SHAPE02040,45.88039,10.759306,1348
SHAPE02040,45.880375,10.759474,1349
SHAPE02040,45.880352,10.759604,1350
SHAPE02040,45.880333,10.759682,1351
SHAPE02040,45.880314,10.759766,1352
SHAPE02040,45.880222,10.760105,1353
SHAPE02040,45.880184,10.760251,1354
SHAPE02040,45.880135,10.760421,1355
SHAPE02040,45.88007,10.760572,1356
SHAPE02040,45.880016,10.760682,1357
SHAPE02040,45.879967,10.760751,1358
SHAPE02040,45.879635,10.761147,1359
SHAPE02040,45.879463,10.761371,1360
SHAPE02040,45.879425,10.761437,1361
SHAPE02040,45.87941,10.761486,1362
SHAPE02040,45.879395,10.761545,1363
SHAPE02040,45.879383,10.761646,1364
SHAPE02040,45.87938,10.761767,1365
SHAPE02040,45.87938,10.762053,1366
SHAPE02040,45.879368,10.762234,1367
SHAPE02040,45.879345,10.762395,1368
SHAPE02040,45.879288,10.762515,1369
SHAPE02040,45.879227,10.762627,1370
SHAPE02040,45.879177,10.762671,1371
SHAPE02040,45.879093,10.762731,1372
SHAPE02040,45.87863,10.762909,1373
SHAPE02040,45.878105,10.763149,1374
SHAPE02040,45.87804,10.763198,1375
SHAPE02040,45.878017,10.76324,1376
SHAPE02040,45.877995,10.763297,1377
SHAPE02040,45.877983,10.763352,1378
SHAPE02040,45.87798,10.763448,1379
SHAPE02040,45.878006,10.763533,1380
SHAPE02040,45.878044,10.763597,1381
SHAPE02040,45.878113,10.76367,1382
SHAPE02040,45.87859,10.764034,1383
SHAPE02040,45.87888,10.764246,1384
SHAPE02040,45.879013,10.764362,1385
SHAPE02040,45.879074,10.764479,1386
SHAPE02040,45.879105,10.764572,1387
SHAPE02040,45.879135,10.76472,1388
SHAPE02040,45.879135,10.764799,1389
SHAPE02040,45.879135,10.764831,1390
SHAPE02040,45.87913,10.764868,1391
SHAPE02040,45.879112,10.765024,1392
SHAPE02040,45.878925,10.765501,1393
SHAPE02040,45.8789,10.765618,1394
SHAPE02040,45.87888,10.76574,1395
SHAPE02040,45.878857,10.765993,1396
SHAPE02040,45.87882,10.766324,1397
SHAPE02040,45.878788,10.766534,1398
SHAPE02040,45.87877,10.766619,1399
SHAPE02040,45.87876,10.766641,1400
SHAPE02040,45.878727,10.766725,1401
SHAPE02040,45.878677,10.766812,1402
SHAPE02040,45.87858,10.766983,1403
SHAPE02040,45.878506,10.767108,1404
SHAPE02040,45.878452,10.767201,1405
SHAPE02040,45.878403,10.767311,1406
SHAPE02040,45.878242,10.767848,1407
SHAPE02040,45.878174,10.768046,1408
SHAPE02040,45.878128,10.768154,1409
SHAPE02040,45.87809,10.768221,1410
SHAPE02040,45.87803,10.768297,1411
SHAPE02040,45.87797,10.76835,1412
SHAPE02040,45.87781,10.768461,1413
SHAPE02040,45.877254,10.768859,1414
SHAPE02040,45.877155,10.768904,1415
SHAPE02040,45.877056,10.76893,1416
SHAPE02040,45.876953,10.768942,1417
SHAPE02040,45.87685,10.768943,1418
SHAPE02040,45.876724,10.768925,1419
SHAPE02040,45.87656,10.768867,1420
SHAPE02040,45.876396,10.768783,1421
SHAPE02040,45.87635,10.768755,1422
SHAPE02040,45.876064,10.768463,1423
SHAPE02040,45.876,10.768374,1424
SHAPE02040,45.875626,10.767849,1425
SHAPE02040,45.875465,10.767458,1426
SHAPE02040,45.875435,10.767385,1427
SHAPE02040,45.875225,10.766643,1428
SHAPE02040,45.87515,10.766412,1429
SHAPE02040,45.875076,10.766281,1430
SHAPE02040,45.874985,10.766179,1431
SHAPE02040,45.874912,10.76612,1432
SHAPE02040,45.87482,10.76607,1433
SHAPE02040,45.874695,10.766043,1434
SHAPE02040,45.87458,10.766044,1435
SHAPE02040,45.874462,10.766086,1436
SHAPE02040,45.87431,10.7662,1437
SHAPE02040,45.87403,10.766422,1438
SHAPE02040,45.873802,10.766605,1439
SHAPE02040,45.873642,10.766723,1440
SHAPE02040,45.873623,10.766738,1441
SHAPE02040,45.873592,10.76677,1442
SHAPE02040,45.873478,10.766919,1443
SHAPE02040,45.87343,10.766997,1444
SHAPE02040,45.873367,10.767123,1445
SHAPE02040,45.87332,10.767216,1446
SHAPE02040,45.873253,10.767411,1447
SHAPE02040,45.87319,10.767595,1448
SHAPE02040,45.873047,10.767938,1449
SHAPE02040,45.872814,10.768443,1450
SHAPE02040,45.87275,10.768645,1451
SHAPE02040,45.87251,10.769702,1452
SHAPE02040,45.872463,10.769876,1453
SHAPE02040,45.872253,10.770601,1454
SHAPE02040,45.872047,10.771306,1455
SHAPE02040,45.8719,10.771788,1456
SHAPE02040,45.8719,10.771788,1457
SHAPE02040,45.871758,10.772253,1458
SHAPE02040,45.87173,10.772346,1459
SHAPE02040,45.871635,10.772651,1460
SHAPE02040,45.87154,10.773053,1461
SHAPE02040,45.871502,10.773306,1462
SHAPE02040,45.871513,10.773583,1463
SHAPE02040,45.87178,10.774504,1464
SHAPE02040,45.87186,10.775089,1465
SHAPE02040,45.87188,10.775218,1466
SHAPE02040,45.871895,10.775315,1467
SHAPE02040,45.871925,10.775453,1468
SHAPE02040,45.871964,10.77563,1469
SHAPE02040,45.871983,10.775841,1470
SHAPE02040,45.872005,10.777124,1471
SHAPE02040,45.87197,10.777622,1472
SHAPE02040,45.871944,10.778045,1473
SHAPE02040,45.871834,10.778566,1474
SHAPE02040,45.871758,10.778981,1475
SHAPE02040,45.87174,10.77904,1476
SHAPE02040,45.871723,10.779068,1477
SHAPE02040,45.871685,10.779083,1478
SHAPE02040,45.871647,10.779073,1479
SHAPE02040,45.871624,10.779045,1480
SHAPE02040,45.871605,10.779019,1481
SHAPE02040,45.87159,10.77898,1482
SHAPE02040,45.871582,10.778929,1483
SHAPE02040,45.8716,10.778672,1484
SHAPE02040,45.87164,10.778461,1485
SHAPE02040,45.87173,10.778163,1486
SHAPE02040,45.871735,10.778045,1487
SHAPE02040,45.871716,10.777953,1488
SHAPE02040,45.871643,10.777863,1489
SHAPE02040,45.87158,10.777841,1490
SHAPE02040,45.871506,10.777871,1491
SHAPE02040,45.87146,10.777936,1492
SHAPE02040,45.871418,10.778064,1493
SHAPE02040,45.871105,10.77971,1494
SHAPE02040,45.871094,10.779759,1495
SHAPE02040,45.871082,10.779831,1496
SHAPE02040,45.871082,10.779831,1497
SHAPE02040,45.871067,10.779915,1498
SHAPE02040,45.870934,10.78069,1499
SHAPE02040,45.87091,10.781004,1500
SHAPE02040,45.87091,10.781113,1501
SHAPE02040,45.870907,10.781282,1502
SHAPE02040,45.8709,10.781412,1503
SHAPE02040,45.870884,10.781518,1504
SHAPE02040,45.870857,10.781682,1505
SHAPE02040,45.870834,10.781758,1506
SHAPE02040,45.87081,10.781817,1507
SHAPE02040,45.87073,10.781958,1508
SHAPE02040,45.87059,10.782204,1509
SHAPE02040,45.870377,10.782574,1510
SHAPE02040,45.870296,10.782794,1511
SHAPE02040,45.870068,10.783497,1512
SHAPE02040,45.869846,10.784255,1513
SHAPE02040,45.869762,10.78457,1514
SHAPE02040,45.869675,10.784849,1515
SHAPE02040,45.869343,10.785758,1516
SHAPE02040,45.86929,10.785933,1517
SHAPE02040,45.869263,10.786069,1518
SHAPE02040,45.86924,10.786236,1519
SHAPE02040,45.869225,10.786475,1520
SHAPE02040,45.869186,10.786692,1521
SHAPE02040,45.868755,10.78807,1522
SHAPE02040,45.86849,10.789274,1523
SHAPE02040,45.86844,10.789926,1524
SHAPE02040,45.86833,10.790495,1525
SHAPE02040,45.868134,10.791289,1526
SHAPE02040,45.868107,10.791446,1527
SHAPE02040,45.868095,10.791714,1528
SHAPE02040,45.868073,10.791805,1529
SHAPE02040,45.86802,10.791863,1530
SHAPE02040,45.867977,10.791857,1531
SHAPE02040,45.86794,10.791813,1532
SHAPE02040,45.867924,10.791746,1533
SHAPE02040,45.867928,10.791654,1534
SHAPE02040,45.868008,10.791074,1535
SHAPE02040,45.868004,10.790932,1536
SHAPE02040,45.86798,10.790848,1537
SHAPE02040,45.867924,10.790762,1538
SHAPE02040,45.867798,10.790663,1539
SHAPE02040,45.86762,10.790543,1540
SHAPE02040,45.867207,10.79041,1541
SHAPE02040,45.867092,10.790399,1542
SHAPE02040,45.867058,10.790047,1543
SHAPE02040,45.86711,10.7894,1544
SHAPE02040,45.867073,10.78905,1545
SHAPE02040,45.866978,10.788248,1546
SHAPE02040,45.866966,10.787924,1547
SHAPE02040,45.86696,10.787743,1548
SHAPE02040,45.86682,10.788257,1549
SHAPE02040,45.866795,10.788313,1550
SHAPE02040,45.86676,10.788358,1551
SHAPE02040,45.866714,10.788395,1552
SHAPE02040,45.866684,10.788406,1553
SHAPE02040,45.866646,10.788408,1554
SHAPE02040,45.86659,10.788404,1555
SHAPE02040,45.866528,10.788352,1556
SHAPE02040,45.866398,10.788247,1557
SHAPE02040,45.866398,10.788247,1558
SHAPE02040,45.866337,10.788373,1559
SHAPE02040,45.86623,10.788593,1560
SHAPE02040,45.866173,10.788739,1561
SHAPE02040,45.86612,10.788899,1562
SHAPE02040,45.866013,10.789204,1563
SHAPE02040,45.865963,10.789439,1564
SHAPE02040,45.86585,10.789839,1565
SHAPE02040,45.865738,10.790191,1566
SHAPE02040,45.865654,10.790574,1567
SHAPE02040,45.865646,10.790642,1568
SHAPE02040,45.865627,10.790824,1569
SHAPE02040,45.865623,10.790957,1570
SHAPE02040,45.865555,10.794821,1571
SHAPE02040,45.86556,10.794959,1572
SHAPE02040,45.86559,10.795189,1573
SHAPE02040,45.865673,10.795543,1574
SHAPE02040,45.86576,10.795771,1575
SHAPE02040,45.86579,10.795826,1576
SHAPE02040,45.865818,10.795944,1577
SHAPE02040,45.86595,10.796309,1578
SHAPE02040,45.865986,10.79654,1579
SHAPE02040,45.865982,10.796829,1580
SHAPE02040,45.865852,10.797279,1581
SHAPE02040,45.865826,10.797444,1582
SHAPE02040,45.8656,10.798937,1583
SHAPE02040,45.8656,10.799389,1584
SHAPE02040,45.865654,10.800212,1585
SHAPE02040,45.865654,10.800371,1586
SHAPE02040,45.86559,10.801114,1587
SHAPE02040,45.865578,10.801277,1588
SHAPE02040,45.865585,10.801436,1589
SHAPE02040,45.865593,10.801668,1590
SHAPE02040,45.86561,10.801927,1591
SHAPE02040,45.86561,10.802027,1592
SHAPE02040,45.8656,10.802093,1593
SHAPE02040,45.865585,10.802159,1594
SHAPE02040,45.86554,10.802307,1595
SHAPE02040,45.86544,10.802539,1596
SHAPE02040,45.865307,10.802834,1597
SHAPE02040,45.86503,10.803606,1598
SHAPE02040,45.864952,10.803823,1599
SHAPE02040,45.864937,10.803896,1600
SHAPE02040,45.86493,10.803996,1601
SHAPE02040,45.864937,10.804178,1602
SHAPE02040,45.864944,10.804843,1603
SHAPE02040,45.864956,10.804949,1604
SHAPE02040,45.86498,10.8051,1605
SHAPE02040,45.86505,10.805444,1606
SHAPE02040,45.86506,10.805505,1607
SHAPE02040,45.86507,10.805604,1608
SHAPE02040,45.86508,10.805737,1609
SHAPE02040,45.86517,10.807622,1610
SHAPE02040,45.865166,10.807725,1611
SHAPE02040,45.865143,10.807856,1612
SHAPE02040,45.865124,10.807956,1613
SHAPE02040,45.865078,10.808091,1614
SHAPE02040,45.864967,10.808398,1615
SHAPE02040,45.864925,10.808533,1616
SHAPE02040,45.864902,10.808659,1617
SHAPE02040,45.864876,10.808831,1618
SHAPE02040,45.864853,10.809031,1619
SHAPE02040,45.864815,10.809176,1620
SHAPE02040,45.86479,10.809269,1621
SHAPE02040,45.86467,10.809595,1622
SHAPE02040,45.864563,10.809946,1623
SHAPE02040,45.864532,10.810081,1624
SHAPE02040,45.864517,10.810195,1625
SHAPE02040,45.864502,10.810335,1626
SHAPE02040,45.8645,10.810503,1627
SHAPE02040,45.864517,10.810844,1628
SHAPE02040,45.864594,10.811502,1629
SHAPE02040,45.8646,10.811601,1630
SHAPE02040,45.864605,10.811703,1631
SHAPE02040,45.864594,10.811805,1632
SHAPE02040,45.864525,10.812275,1633
SHAPE02040,45.864445,10.812891,1634
SHAPE02040,45.86444,10.813006,1635
SHAPE02040,45.86445,10.813095,1636
SHAPE02040,45.86446,10.813206,1637
SHAPE02040,45.864483,10.813366,1638
SHAPE02040,45.8646,10.814109,1639
SHAPE02040,45.864677,10.814539,1640
SHAPE02040,45.86468,10.814669,1641
SHAPE02040,45.86467,10.814782,1642
SHAPE02040,45.864655,10.814892,1643
SHAPE02040,45.8646,10.815103,1644
SHAPE02040,45.86451,10.81536,1645
SHAPE02040,45.864456,10.815526,1646
SHAPE02040,45.864445,10.815639,1647
SHAPE02040,45.86445,10.81575,1648
SHAPE02040,45.864468,10.815862,1649
SHAPE02040,45.86451,10.816019,1650
SHAPE02040,45.864727,10.816711,1651
SHAPE02040,45.864807,10.816961,1652
SHAPE02040,45.864906,10.817251,1653
SHAPE02040,45.86508,10.817789,1654
SHAPE02040,45.865143,10.817954,1655
SHAPE02040,45.865215,10.818126,1656
SHAPE02040,45.86525,10.818181,1657
SHAPE02040,45.865295,10.818238,1658
SHAPE02040,45.86535,10.8183,1659
SHAPE02040,45.865395,10.818339,1660
SHAPE02040,45.86543,10.818359,1661
SHAPE02040,45.89352,10.830977,1662
SHAPE02040,45.894184,10.831223,1663
SHAPE02040,45.89471,10.831369,1664
SHAPE02040,45.895004,10.831363,1665
SHAPE02040,45.89524,10.831301,1666
SHAPE02040,45.895508,10.831179,1667
SHAPE02040,45.895638,10.831099,1668
SHAPE02040,45.895786,10.830996,1669
SHAPE02040,45.896027,10.830822,1670
SHAPE02040,45.896152,10.830693,1671
SHAPE02040,45.896336,10.830515,1672
SHAPE02040,45.896484,10.830361,1673
SHAPE02040,45.8971,10.829611,1674
SHAPE02040,45.897423,10.829258,1675
SHAPE02040,45.89771,10.829005,1676
SHAPE02040,45.898613,10.828321,1677
SHAPE02040,45.89885,10.828197,1678
SHAPE02040,45.899124,10.828121,1679
SHAPE02040,45.89952,10.828032,1680
SHAPE02040,45.90063,10.827879,1681
SHAPE02040,45.90157,10.82786,1682
SHAPE02040,45.902626,10.82786,1683
SHAPE02040,45.902767,10.8279,1684
SHAPE02040,45.902943,10.827964,1685
SHAPE02040,45.90339,10.828321,1686
SHAPE02040,45.903637,10.828512,1687
SHAPE02040,45.903797,10.828687,1688
SHAPE02040,45.903976,10.828917,1689
SHAPE02040,45.904377,10.829724,1690
SHAPE02040,45.904507,10.830066,1691
SHAPE02040,45.90458,10.830387,1692
SHAPE02040,45.904633,10.830724,1693
SHAPE02040,45.90465,10.831153,1694
SHAPE02040,45.904625,10.831427,1695
SHAPE02040,45.90458,10.831685,1696
SHAPE02040,45.904423,10.832347,1697
SHAPE02040,45.904186,10.832887,1698
SHAPE02040,45.90389,10.833482,1699
SHAPE02040,45.903698,10.833715,1700
SHAPE02040,45.903477,10.833949,1701
SHAPE02040,45.903294,10.83412,1702
SHAPE02040,45.90317,10.83421,1703
SHAPE02040,45.903072,10.834261,1704
SHAPE02040,45.902966,10.83431,1705
SHAPE02040,45.90283,10.834341,1706
SHAPE02040,45.902714,10.834346,1707
SHAPE02040,45.90258,10.834335,1708
SHAPE02040,45.902275,10.834275,1709
SHAPE02040,45.9016,10.834155,1710
SHAPE02040,45.901535,10.834158,1711
SHAPE02040,45.901375,10.834218,1712
SHAPE02040,45.90076,10.834484,1713
SHAPE02040,45.900597,10.834523,1714
SHAPE02040,45.90044,10.834524,1715
SHAPE02040,45.899944,10.83443,1716
SHAPE02040,45.899822,10.834426,1717
SHAPE02040,45.89947,10.834466,1718
SHAPE02040,45.89939,10.834467,1719
SHAPE02040,45.899323,10.834445,1720
SHAPE02040,45.89902,10.83421,1721
SHAPE02040,45.89893,10.83416,1722
SHAPE02040,45.89889,10.834143,1723
SHAPE02040,45.898808,10.834137,1724
SHAPE02040,45.89872,10.834153,1725
SHAPE02040,45.898617,10.834194,1726
SHAPE02040,45.898518,10.83427,1727
SHAPE02040,45.898224,10.834665,1728
SHAPE02040,45.898117,10.834778,1729
SHAPE02040,45.89793,10.834904,1730
SHAPE02040,45.89719,10.835253,1731
SHAPE02040,45.89705,10.835385,1732
SHAPE02040,45.896896,10.835556,1733
SHAPE02040,45.896828,10.835674,1734
SHAPE02040,45.896706,10.835909,1735
SHAPE02040,45.896652,10.836106,1736
SHAPE02040,45.896606,10.836345,1737
SHAPE02040,45.89659,10.836623,1738
SHAPE02040,45.89658,10.836836,1739
SHAPE02040,45.89657,10.837015,1740
SHAPE02040,45.896557,10.837105,1741
SHAPE02040,45.896503,10.83728,1742
SHAPE02040,45.896435,10.837475,1743
SHAPE02040,45.896408,10.837542,1744
SHAPE02040,45.896355,10.83766,1745
SHAPE02040,45.89634,10.837741,1746
SHAPE02040,45.896336,10.837876,1747
SHAPE02040,45.896343,10.83798,1748
SHAPE02040,45.89631,10.838042,1749
SHAPE02040,45.89629,10.8381,1750
SHAPE02040,45.896282,10.838163,1751
SHAPE02040,45.896286,10.838227,1752
SHAPE02040,45.8963,10.838278,1753
SHAPE02040,45.89632,10.838323,1754
SHAPE02040,45.896347,10.838361,1755
SHAPE02040,45.896378,10.838391,1756
SHAPE02040,45.89647,10.838611,1757
SHAPE02040,45.896454,10.838999,1758
SHAPE02040,45.896442,10.839262,1759
SHAPE02040,45.8964,10.839627,1760
SHAPE02040,45.896362,10.839808,1761
SHAPE02040,45.89632,10.839965,1762
SHAPE02040,45.896217,10.840219,1763
SHAPE02040,45.8962,10.840267,1764
SHAPE02040,45.896088,10.84046,1765
SHAPE02040,45.895744,10.840934,1766
SHAPE02040,45.895256,10.841545,1767
SHAPE02040,45.895157,10.841706,1768
SHAPE02040,45.895096,10.841823,1769
SHAPE02040,45.89503,10.841969,1770
SHAPE02040,45.894962,10.842136,1771
SHAPE02040,45.894802,10.842628,1772
SHAPE02040,45.894802,10.842628,1773
SHAPE02040,45.894695,10.842948,1774
SHAPE02040,45.894573,10.84315,1775
SHAPE02040,45.894497,10.843222,1776
SHAPE02040,45.894466,10.843206,1777
SHAPE02040,45.894325,10.843166,1778
SHAPE02040,45.894295,10.843163,1779
SHAPE02040,45.89426,10.843175,1780
SHAPE02040,45.894226,10.843203,1781
SHAPE02040,45.894196,10.843234,1782
SHAPE02040,45.894123,10.843234,1783
SHAPE02040,45.89399,10.843202,1784
SHAPE02040,45.893974,10.843193,1785
SHAPE02040,45.89389,10.843172,1786
SHAPE02040,45.893806,10.843138,1787
SHAPE02040,45.893616,10.843016,1788
SHAPE02040,45.893505,10.842959,1789
SHAPE02040,45.89344,10.842942,1790
SHAPE02040,45.893387,10.842929,1791
SHAPE02040,45.893364,10.842926,1792
SHAPE02040,45.89326,10.84293,1793
SHAPE02040,45.89302,10.842926,1794
SHAPE02040,45.892868,10.842929,1795
SHAPE02040,45.892796,10.842927,1796
SHAPE02040,45.892555,10.84293,1797
SHAPE02040,45.89252,10.842931,1798
SHAPE02040,45.892487,10.842932,1799
SHAPE02040,45.892365,10.842932,1800
SHAPE02040,45.892365,10.842932,1801
SHAPE02040,45.892014,10.842933,1802
SHAPE02040,45.891914,10.842935,1803
SHAPE02040,45.89178,10.842937,1804
SHAPE02040,45.89168,10.842939,1805
SHAPE02040,45.89152,10.842947,1806
SHAPE02040,45.89148,10.842948,1807
SHAPE02040,45.891056,10.842957,1808
SHAPE02040,45.89103,10.842957,1809
SHAPE02040,45.890797,10.842963,1810
SHAPE02040,45.89071,10.842965,1811
SHAPE02040,45.890694,10.842966,1812
SHAPE02040,45.8906,10.842969,1813
SHAPE02040,45.89056,10.84297,1814
SHAPE02040,45.890316,10.842978,1815
SHAPE02040,45.88981,10.842994,1816
SHAPE02040,45.889458,10.843005,1817
SHAPE02040,45.889297,10.842998,1818
SHAPE02040,45.889286,10.842967,1819
SHAPE02040,45.889267,10.842938,1820
SHAPE02040,45.889244,10.842921,1821
SHAPE02040,45.88922,10.842909,1822
SHAPE02040,45.88919,10.842901,1823
SHAPE02040,45.889168,10.842898,1824
SHAPE02040,45.889137,10.842906,1825
SHAPE02040,45.889114,10.842924,1826
SHAPE02040,45.889103,10.84294,1827
SHAPE02040,45.88909,10.842962,1828
SHAPE02040,45.889076,10.843006,1829
SHAPE02040,45.88907,10.843062,1830
SHAPE02040,45.88907,10.843089,1831
SHAPE02040,45.889072,10.843116,1832
SHAPE02040,45.889088,10.843169,1833
SHAPE02040,45.8891,10.843195,1834
SHAPE02040,45.88912,10.843212,1835
SHAPE02040,45.889153,10.843243,1836
SHAPE02040,45.889214,10.843335,1837
SHAPE02040,45.889248,10.843396,1838
SHAPE02040,45.88926,10.843433,1839
SHAPE02040,45.889267,10.843457,1840
SHAPE02040,45.889267,10.843498,1841
SHAPE02040,45.889263,10.843541,1842
SHAPE02040,45.88923,10.843699,1843
SHAPE02040,45.889114,10.843985,1844
SHAPE02040,45.88901,10.844236,1845
SHAPE02040,45.888905,10.844501,1846
SHAPE02040,45.888847,10.844553,1847
SHAPE02040,45.888817,10.844577,1848
SHAPE02040,45.888775,10.84458,1849
SHAPE02040,45.888554,10.844491,1850
SHAPE02040,45.888535,10.844485,1851
SHAPE02040,45.888287,10.844391,1852
SHAPE02040,45.88822,10.844367,1853
SHAPE02040,45.88822,10.844367,1854
SHAPE02040,45.888058,10.844305,1855
SHAPE02040,45.888,10.844331,1856
SHAPE02040,45.887974,10.844356,1857
SHAPE02040,45.887955,10.844391,1858
SHAPE02040,45.887897,10.844687,1859
SHAPE02040,45.887875,10.844824,1860
SHAPE02040,45.887863,10.844965,1861
SHAPE02040,45.8878,10.845299,1862
SHAPE02040,45.88776,10.845408,1863
SHAPE02040,45.887745,10.845493,1864
SHAPE02040,45.887665,10.845923,1865
SHAPE02040,45.887638,10.846074,1866
SHAPE02040,45.8877,10.846093,1867
SHAPE02040,45.88797,10.846196,1868
SHAPE02040,45.888115,10.846248,1869
SHAPE02040,45.888126,10.846251,1870
SHAPE02040,45.888153,10.846254,1871
SHAPE02040,45.888184,10.846251,1872
SHAPE02040,45.888245,10.846237,1873
SHAPE02040,45.88834,10.846209,1874
SHAPE02040,45.88837,10.846198,1875
SHAPE02040,45.888584,10.846091,1876
SHAPE02040,45.88862,10.846074,1877
SHAPE02040,45.88869,10.846042,1878
SHAPE02040,45.88869,10.846042,1879
SHAPE02040,45.88872,10.846028,1880
SHAPE02040,45.888767,10.846009,1881
SHAPE02040,45.888824,10.845984,1882
SHAPE02040,45.888958,10.845931,1883
SHAPE02040,45.88962,10.84569,1884
SHAPE02040,45.88972,10.845654,1885
SHAPE02040,45.88975,10.845643,1886
SHAPE02040,45.889816,10.845614,1887
SHAPE02040,45.88988,10.84558,1888
SHAPE02040,45.889946,10.845522,1889
SHAPE02040,45.890034,10.845432,1890
SHAPE02040,45.890156,10.845197,1891
SHAPE02040,45.890186,10.845135,1892
SHAPE02040,45.890266,10.844989,1893
SHAPE02040,45.890285,10.844931,1894
SHAPE02040,45.8903,10.844874,1895
SHAPE02040,45.89031,10.844833,1896
SHAPE02040,45.890312,10.844788,1897
SHAPE02040,45.89031,10.844738,1898
SHAPE02040,45.8903,10.844695,1899
SHAPE02040,45.89026,10.844624,1900
SHAPE02040,45.89017,10.844495,1901
SHAPE02040,45.89004,10.844349,1902
SHAPE02040,45.890003,10.844306,1903
SHAPE02040,45.88989,10.844176,1904
SHAPE02040,45.889835,10.844113,1905
SHAPE02040,45.889656,10.843907,1906
SHAPE02040,45.889496,10.843722,1907
SHAPE02040,45.889362,10.843491,1908
SHAPE02040,45.88933,10.843439,1909
SHAPE02040,45.88926,10.843234,1910
SHAPE02040,45.88928,10.843212,1911
SHAPE02040,45.889294,10.843179,1912
SHAPE02040,45.889305,10.843137,1913
SHAPE02040,45.88931,10.843091,1914
SHAPE02040,45.88931,10.843047,1915
SHAPE02040,45.889297,10.842998,1916
SHAPE02040,45.889458,10.843005,1917
SHAPE02040,45.88981,10.842994,1918
SHAPE02040,45.890316,10.842978,1919
SHAPE02040,45.89056,10.84297,1920
SHAPE02040,45.8906,10.842969,1921
SHAPE02040,45.890694,10.842966,1922
SHAPE02040,45.89071,10.842965,1923
SHAPE02040,45.890797,10.842963,1924
SHAPE02040,45.89103,10.842957,1925
SHAPE02040,45.891056,10.842957,1926
SHAPE02040,45.89148,10.842948,1927
SHAPE02040,45.89152,10.842947,1928
SHAPE02040,45.89168,10.842939,1929
SHAPE02040,45.89178,10.842937,1930
SHAPE02040,45.891914,10.842935,1931
SHAPE02040,45.892014,10.842933,1932
SHAPE02040,45.892487,10.842932,1933
SHAPE02040,45.89252,10.842931,1934
SHAPE02040,45.892555,10.84293,1935
SHAPE02040,45.892796,10.842927,1936
SHAPE02040,45.892796,10.842985,1937
SHAPE02040,45.892796,10.843121,1938
SHAPE02040,45.892807,10.843666,1939
SHAPE02040,45.892803,10.843784,1940
SHAPE02040,45.892788,10.843895,1941
SHAPE02040,45.89271,10.844245,1942
SHAPE02040,45.892654,10.844504,1943
SHAPE02040,45.892605,10.844761,1944
SHAPE02040,45.892555,10.844994,1945
SHAPE02040,45.89249,10.845305,1946
SHAPE02040,45.892483,10.845339,1947
SHAPE02045,45.83764,10.969164,1
SHAPE02045,45.837337,10.969006,2
SHAPE02045,45.837296,10.968922,3
SHAPE02045,45.83727,10.968802,4
SHAPE02045,45.837288,10.968675,5
SHAPE02045,45.837334,10.968572,6
SHAPE02045,45.8374,10.968523,7
SHAPE02045,45.837337,10.968448,8
SHAPE02045,45.83709,10.968151,9
SHAPE02045,45.83702,10.967937,10
SHAPE02045,45.83686,10.967697,11
SHAPE02045,45.8367,10.967511,12
SHAPE02045,45.83615,10.967244,13
SHAPE02045,45.83607,10.967237,14
SHAPE02045,45.83567,10.967439,15
SHAPE02045,45.83531,10.96739,16
SHAPE02045,45.835022,10.96728,17
SHAPE02045,45.834713,10.967226,18
SHAPE02045,45.8346,10.967177,19
SHAPE02045,45.834614,10.96711,20
SHAPE02045,45.835,10.96711,21
SHAPE02045,45.83516,10.967098,22
SHAPE02045,45.83555,10.966848,23
SHAPE02045,45.835865,10.96674,24
SHAPE02045,45.835983,10.966691,25
SHAPE02045,45.836018,10.966636,26
SHAPE02045,45.835464,10.96672,27
SHAPE02045,45.83429,10.966743,28
SHAPE02045,45.833855,10.966739,29
SHAPE02045,45.833,10.966602,30
SHAPE02045,45.832397,10.966565,31
SHAPE02045,45.83172,10.966632,32
SHAPE02045,45.831642,10.966548,33
SHAPE02045,45.831627,10.966406,34
SHAPE02045,45.831676,10.966282,35
SHAPE02045,45.83182,10.966238,36
SHAPE02045,45.832203,10.966201,37
SHAPE02045,45.83268,10.966166,38
SHAPE02045,45.83307,10.966187,39
SHAPE02045,45.83316,10.966176,40
SHAPE02045,45.833237,10.966094,41
SHAPE02045,45.833244,10.965994,42
SHAPE02045,45.833202,10.965889,43
SHAPE02045,45.833115,10.965851,44
SHAPE02045,45.83274,10.965883,45
SHAPE02045,45.83256,10.965867,46
SHAPE02045,45.831528,10.96539,47
SHAPE02045,45.83124,10.965293,48
SHAPE02045,45.831017,10.965298,49
SHAPE02045,45.829826,10.965637,50
SHAPE02045,45.829674,10.965641,51
SHAPE02045,45.82915,10.965645,52
SHAPE02045,45.828632,10.965598,53
SHAPE02045,45.828278,10.965487,54
SHAPE02045,45.827927,10.965322,55
SHAPE02045,45.827145,10.965218,56
SHAPE02045,45.82663,10.965179,57
SHAPE02045,45.826393,10.96522,58
SHAPE02045,45.826134,10.965304,59
SHAPE02045,45.82583,10.965458,60
SHAPE02045,45.825634,10.965542,61
SHAPE02045,45.825012,10.965723,62
SHAPE02045,45.82462,10.965837,63
SHAPE02045,45.824406,10.965877,64
SHAPE02045,45.823856,10.965878,65
SHAPE02045,45.823677,10.965899,66
SHAPE02045,45.82351,10.965961,67
SHAPE02045,45.82346,10.965993,68
SHAPE02045,45.82281,10.966408,69
SHAPE02045,45.822002,10.966704,70
SHAPE02045,45.821953,10.966721,71
SHAPE02045,45.821667,10.966844,72
SHAPE02045,45.8216,10.966874,73
SHAPE02045,45.821484,10.966917,74
SHAPE02045,45.82138,10.96693,75
SHAPE02045,45.821327,10.966927,76
SHAPE02045,45.821278,10.966915,77
SHAPE02045,45.821255,10.966959,78
SHAPE02045,45.82124,10.967039,79
SHAPE02045,45.82124,10.967101,80
SHAPE02045,45.821266,10.967208,81
SHAPE02045,45.821346,10.967367,82
SHAPE02045,45.82138,10.967191,83
SHAPE02045,45.82135,10.967048,84
SHAPE02045,45.82135,10.967048,85
SHAPE02045,45.821323,10.966988,86
SHAPE02045,45.821278,10.966915,87
SHAPE02045,45.821255,10.966959,88
SHAPE02045,45.82124,10.967039,89
SHAPE02045,45.82124,10.967101,90
SHAPE02045,45.821266,10.967208,91
SHAPE02045,45.821346,10.967367,92
SHAPE02045,45.82135,10.967446,93
SHAPE02045,45.821392,10.967651,94
SHAPE02045,45.82145,10.967905,95
SHAPE02045,45.821484,10.968098,96
SHAPE02045,45.821533,10.96841,97
SHAPE02045,45.82153,10.968574,98
SHAPE02045,45.821507,10.968693,99
SHAPE02045,45.821487,10.968741,100
SHAPE02045,45.821472,10.968781,101
SHAPE02045,45.82116,10.969194,102
SHAPE02045,45.82098,10.96946,103
SHAPE02045,45.82088,10.969719,104
SHAPE02045,45.820595,10.970694,105
SHAPE02045,45.820568,10.97079,106
SHAPE02045,45.820568,10.97079,107
SHAPE02045,45.820484,10.971081,108
SHAPE02045,45.82048,10.971252,109
SHAPE02045,45.820507,10.971429,110
SHAPE02045,45.820576,10.971644,111
SHAPE02045,45.820618,10.971786,112
SHAPE02045,45.82063,10.971865,113
SHAPE02045,45.82063,10.971948,114
SHAPE02045,45.820614,10.972078,115
SHAPE02045,45.82058,10.97221,116
SHAPE02045,45.820545,10.97239,117
SHAPE02045,45.820507,10.972637,118
SHAPE02045,45.82048,10.972824,119
SHAPE02045,45.820473,10.972909,120
SHAPE02045,45.82045,10.973083,121
SHAPE02045,45.820427,10.973244,122
SHAPE02045,45.82042,10.973365,123
SHAPE02045,45.820396,10.973865,124
SHAPE02045,45.820366,10.974016,125
SHAPE02045,45.820297,10.974384,126
SHAPE02045,45.82025,10.97463,127
SHAPE02045,45.820232,10.97508,128
SHAPE02045,45.82021,10.975199,129
SHAPE02045,45.820168,10.975307,130
SHAPE02045,45.820114,10.975413,131
SHAPE02045,45.820084,10.975506,132
SHAPE02045,45.820076,10.975557,133
SHAPE02045,45.82006,10.975656,134
SHAPE02045,45.82006,10.975656,135
SHAPE02045,45.820076,10.975557,136
SHAPE02045,45.820004,10.975491,137
SHAPE02045,45.81984,10.975542,138
SHAPE02045,45.819813,10.97553,139
SHAPE02045,45.819656,10.975461,140
SHAPE02045,45.819454,10.9754,141
SHAPE02045,45.81938,10.975399,142
SHAPE02045,45.81935,10.97538,143
SHAPE02045,45.819317,10.975362,144
SHAPE02045,45.81918,10.975194,145
SHAPE02045,45.819107,10.975091,146
SHAPE02045,45.819057,10.975008,147
SHAPE02045,45.819057,10.975008,148
SHAPE02045,45.81905,10.974997,149
SHAPE02045,45.81902,10.974873,150
SHAPE02045,45.819016,10.974759,151
SHAPE02045,45.81902,10.974651,152
SHAPE02045,45.819046,10.974482,153
SHAPE02045,45.819084,10.97438,154
SHAPE02045,45.81917,10.974287,155
SHAPE02045,45.819206,10.974187,156
SHAPE02045,45.819332,10.973781,157
SHAPE02045,45.819374,10.973485,158
SHAPE02045,45.81941,10.973272,159
SHAPE02045,45.8195,10.972635,160
SHAPE02045,45.8195,10.972425,161
SHAPE02045,45.81944,10.972236,162
SHAPE02045,45.81857,10.970824,163
SHAPE02045,45.818436,10.970596,164
SHAPE02045,45.818367,10.970361,165
SHAPE02045,45.818348,10.970188,166
SHAPE02045,45.818348,10.970013,167
SHAPE02045,45.818363,10.969838,168
SHAPE02045,45.81841,10.969751,169
SHAPE02045,45.818474,10.969677,170
SHAPE02045,45.81861,10.969581,171
SHAPE02045,45.81865,10.96953,172
SHAPE02045,45.818672,10.969467,173
SHAPE02045,45.818672,10.969411,174
SHAPE02045,45.81865,10.969365,175
SHAPE02045,45.818638,10.969353,176
SHAPE02045,45.8186,10.969334,177
SHAPE02045,45.818527,10.969339,178
SHAPE02045,45.81837,10.96938,179
SHAPE02045,45.81823,10.969441,180
SHAPE02045,45.818115,10.969556,181
SHAPE02045,45.818024,10.969653,182
SHAPE02045,45.8179,10.969779,183
SHAPE02045,45.817593,10.96997,184
SHAPE02045,45.81748,10.969963,185
SHAPE02045,45.8174,10.969927,186
SHAPE02045,45.81727,10.969688,187
SHAPE02045,45.817154,10.969468,188
SHAPE02045,45.817097,10.969328,189
SHAPE02045,45.817024,10.969292,190
SHAPE02045,45.81702,10.969316,191
SHAPE02045,45.81702,10.969316,192
SHAPE02045,45.817024,10.969292,193
SHAPE02045,45.817028,10.969126,194
SHAPE02045,45.817,10.968966,195
SHAPE02045,45.81696,10.96886,196
SHAPE02045,45.816853,10.968748,197
SHAPE02045,45.816517,10.968395,198
SHAPE02045,45.81631,10.968134,199
SHAPE02045,45.816227,10.967961,200
SHAPE02045,45.816097,10.967741,201
SHAPE02045,45.815845,10.966856,202
SHAPE02045,45.81581,10.96671,203
SHAPE02045,45.81573,10.96656,204
SHAPE02045,45.815613,10.966439,205
SHAPE02045,45.81545,10.966396,206
SHAPE02045,45.815395,10.966386,207
SHAPE02045,45.81529,10.966305,208
SHAPE02045,45.815247,10.96626,209
SHAPE02045,45.815205,10.966176,210
SHAPE02045,45.815197,10.966114,211
SHAPE02045,45.8152,10.965981,212
SHAPE02045,45.81522,10.965782,213
SHAPE02045,45.815193,10.965568,214
SHAPE02045,45.815144,10.965389,215
SHAPE02045,45.81501,10.965117,216
SHAPE02045,45.814953,10.965034,217
SHAPE02045,45.814777,10.964782,218
SHAPE02045,45.814667,10.964432,219
SHAPE02045,45.81444,10.96417,220
SHAPE02045,45.814423,10.964114,221
SHAPE02045,45.814423,10.963998,222
SHAPE02045,45.814423,10.963956,223
SHAPE02045,45.814423,10.963956,224
SHAPE02045,45.814426,10.963793,225
SHAPE02045,45.81438,10.963626,226
SHAPE02045,45.814224,10.963441,227
SHAPE02045,45.813946,10.963049,228
SHAPE02045,45.813847,10.962877,229
SHAPE02045,45.81374,10.962695,230
SHAPE02045,45.813663,10.962567,231
SHAPE02045,45.81365,10.962441,232
SHAPE02045,45.81376,10.962068,233
SHAPE02045,45.81378,10.961945,234
SHAPE02045,45.81378,10.961843,235
SHAPE02045,45.81377,10.961683,236
SHAPE02045,45.81376,10.961525,237
SHAPE02045,45.813625,10.961005,238
SHAPE02045,45.813618,10.960908,239
SHAPE02045,45.81363,10.960814,240
SHAPE02045,45.8137,10.960569,241
SHAPE02045,45.813736,10.960463,242
SHAPE02045,45.813732,10.960391,243
SHAPE02045,45.81371,10.960317,244
SHAPE02045,45.813465,10.960012,245
SHAPE02045,45.81341,10.959915,246
SHAPE02045,45.813313,10.959467,247
SHAPE02045,45.813126,10.95888,248
SHAPE02045,45.813107,10.958774,249
SHAPE02045,45.813103,10.958648,250
SHAPE02045,45.813114,10.958513,251
SHAPE02045,45.813152,10.958393,252
SHAPE02045,45.813175,10.958303,253
SHAPE02045,45.813194,10.95817,254
SHAPE02045,45.813236,10.957587,255
SHAPE02045,45.813263,10.956981,256
SHAPE02045,45.813305,10.95662,257
SHAPE02045,45.813324,10.956444,258
SHAPE02045,45.813316,10.956344,259
SHAPE02045,45.8133,10.956216,260
SHAPE02045,45.81328,10.956128,261
SHAPE02045,45.81326,10.95608,262
SHAPE02045,45.813232,10.956039,263
SHAPE02045,45.81314,10.955941,264
SHAPE02045,45.812862,10.955729,265
SHAPE02045,45.81268,10.955517,266
SHAPE02045,45.81262,10.955387,267
SHAPE02045,45.812492,10.955117,268
SHAPE02045,45.812424,10.955006,269
SHAPE02045,45.812134,10.954569,270
SHAPE02045,45.812077,10.954417,271
SHAPE02045,45.81206,10.954222,272
SHAPE02045,45.81206,10.954096,273
SHAPE02045,45.81209,10.953943,274
SHAPE02045,45.81217,10.953772,275
SHAPE02045,45.81219,10.953621,276
SHAPE02045,45.81217,10.953603,277
SHAPE02045,45.81215,10.953571,278
SHAPE02045,45.81213,10.953522,279
SHAPE02045,45.812122,10.953475,280
SHAPE02045,45.812134,10.953415,281
SHAPE02045,45.812153,10.953376,282
SHAPE02045,45.812187,10.953347,283
SHAPE02045,45.812542,10.953046,284
SHAPE02045,45.81273,10.952872,285
SHAPE02045,45.81291,10.952685,286
SHAPE02045,45.81294,10.952607,287
SHAPE02045,45.812923,10.952529,288
SHAPE02045,45.81289,10.952484,289
SHAPE02045,45.812843,10.952492,290
SHAPE02045,45.812744,10.952615,291
SHAPE02045,45.812664,10.952723,292
SHAPE02045,45.812542,10.952795,293
SHAPE02045,45.812305,10.952795,294
SHAPE02045,45.81224,10.952816,295
SHAPE02045,45.81218,10.95287,296
SHAPE02045,45.81209,10.952988,297
SHAPE02045,45.811783,10.953372,298
SHAPE02045,45.811634,10.953397,299
SHAPE02045,45.811504,10.953389,300
SHAPE02045,45.81142,10.953394,301
SHAPE02045,45.811333,10.95343,302
SHAPE02045,45.811256,10.953491,303
SHAPE02045,45.811115,10.953608,304
SHAPE02045,45.810917,10.953799,305
SHAPE02045,45.810772,10.953917,306
SHAPE02045,45.81069,10.953952,307
SHAPE02045,45.810616,10.953972,308
SHAPE02045,45.810326,10.953996,309
SHAPE02045,45.810272,10.953998,310
SHAPE02045,45.810272,10.953998,311
SHAPE02045,45.81008,10.954006,312
SHAPE02045,45.809998,10.953952,313
SHAPE02045,45.8099,10.953855,314
SHAPE02045,45.80979,10.953737,315
SHAPE02045,45.809704,10.95368,316
SHAPE02045,45.80959,10.953657,317
SHAPE02045,45.809475,10.953646,318
SHAPE02045,45.80928,10.953675,319
SHAPE02045,45.80921,10.953697,320
SHAPE02045,45.809128,10.953737,321
SHAPE02045,45.808914,10.953853,322
SHAPE02045,45.808872,10.953856,323
SHAPE02045,45.808823,10.953845,324
SHAPE02045,45.808773,10.953819,325
SHAPE02045,45.80865,10.953732,326
SHAPE02045,45.808315,10.95347,327
SHAPE02045,45.808247,10.953395,328
SHAPE02045,45.808247,10.953395,329
SHAPE02045,45.808113,10.953253,330
SHAPE02045,45.80775,10.953113,331
SHAPE02045,45.807533,10.952999,332
SHAPE02045,45.80722,10.952547,333
SHAPE02045,45.80681,10.952182,334
SHAPE02045,45.806595,10.952062,335
SHAPE02045,45.80645,10.952045,336
SHAPE02045,45.80638,10.952077,337
SHAPE02045,45.806313,10.952127,338
SHAPE02045,45.80629,10.952168,339
SHAPE02045,45.80629,10.952168,340
SHAPE02045,45.806213,10.952301,341
SHAPE02045,45.806137,10.952515,342
SHAPE02045,45.806087,10.952685,343
SHAPE02045,45.806046,10.952857,344
SHAPE02045,45.806046,10.952957,345
SHAPE02045,45.806084,10.953051,346
SHAPE02045,45.80615,10.953097,347
SHAPE02045,45.806232,10.953092,348
SHAPE02045,45.806484,10.953087,349
SHAPE02045,45.8066,10.953121,350
SHAPE02045,45.806698,10.953204,351
SHAPE02045,45.806805,10.953271,352
SHAPE02045,45.80692,10.953378,353
SHAPE02045,45.80702,10.953504,354
SHAPE02045,45.8071,10.953737,355
SHAPE02045,45.80717,10.954055,356
SHAPE02045,45.807167,10.954253,357
SHAPE02045,45.807137,10.954445,358
SHAPE02045,45.807148,10.954643,359
SHAPE02045,45.8072,10.954729,360
SHAPE02045,45.807255,10.954821,361
SHAPE02045,45.807365,10.954984,362
SHAPE02045,45.80743,10.955104,363
SHAPE02045,45.80742,10.955259,364
SHAPE02045,45.8074,10.955684,365
SHAPE02045,45.80741,10.955861,366
SHAPE02045,45.80745,10.956059,367
SHAPE02045,45.807556,10.956286,368
SHAPE02045,45.807613,10.956487,369
SHAPE02045,45.807636,10.956732,370
SHAPE02045,45.807636,10.957193,371
SHAPE02045,45.80769,10.957485,372
SHAPE02045,45.807713,10.957622,373
SHAPE02045,45.80814,10.958523,374
SHAPE02045,45.80837,10.958952,375
SHAPE02045,45.80844,10.959195,376
SHAPE02045,45.808464,10.959412,377
SHAPE02045,45.808483,10.959483,378
SHAPE02045,45.8085,10.959538,379
SHAPE02045,45.808563,10.959682,380
SHAPE02045,45.808876,10.96012,381
SHAPE02045,45.808956,10.960253,382
SHAPE02045,45.80901,10.960402,383
SHAPE02045,45.809044,10.960585,384
SHAPE02045,45.809105,10.961065,385
SHAPE02045,45.809128,10.961247,386
SHAPE02045,45.809116,10.961475,387
SHAPE02045,45.809013,10.961954,388
SHAPE02045,45.808983,10.962754,389
SHAPE02045,45.808994,10.962925,390
SHAPE02045,45.80907,10.963144,391
SHAPE02045,45.80918,10.963373,392
SHAPE02045,45.80921,10.963548,393
SHAPE02045,45.80921,10.963685,394
SHAPE02045,45.809174,10.963905,395
SHAPE02045,45.809116,10.964107,396
SHAPE02045,45.809017,10.96435,397
SHAPE02045,45.80888,10.964607,398
SHAPE02045,45.808826,10.965123,399
SHAPE02045,45.808712,10.965514,400
SHAPE02045,45.80869,10.965893,401
SHAPE02045,45.80871,10.966139,402
SHAPE02045,45.80869,10.966297,403
SHAPE02045,45.80861,10.966817,404
SHAPE02045,45.80859,10.967175,405
SHAPE02045,45.808613,10.967515,406
SHAPE02045,45.808693,10.967857,407
SHAPE02045,45.808693,10.967857,408
SHAPE02045,45.80874,10.96805,409
SHAPE02045,45.808754,10.968328,410
SHAPE02045,45.808716,10.968762,411
SHAPE02045,45.808765,10.968938,412
SHAPE02045,45.808865,10.969256,413
SHAPE02045,45.808937,10.969386,414
SHAPE02045,45.809,10.969506,415
SHAPE02045,45.80903,10.969623,416
SHAPE02045,45.809032,10.96977,417
SHAPE02045,45.809002,10.969949,418
SHAPE02045,45.80891,10.97023,419
SHAPE02045,45.808895,10.970386,420
SHAPE02045,45.808903,10.970596,421
SHAPE02045,45.808903,10.970731,422
SHAPE02045,45.8089,10.970838,423
SHAPE02045,45.80886,10.970918,424
SHAPE02045,45.8088,10.970955,425
SHAPE02045,45.808613,10.970993,426
SHAPE02045,45.80839,10.970983,427
SHAPE02045,45.808186,10.97099,428
SHAPE02045,45.808117,10.970937,429
SHAPE02045,45.808075,10.970905,430
SHAPE02045,45.808037,10.970854,431
SHAPE02046,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE02046,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE02046,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE02046,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE02046,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE02046,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE02046,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE02046,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE02046,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE02046,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE02046,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE02046,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE02046,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE02046,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE02046,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE02046,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE02046,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE02046,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE02046,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE02046,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE02046,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE02046,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE02046,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE02046,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE02046,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE02046,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE02046,46.352043,10.913907,27
SHAPE02046,46.352016,10.913863,28
SHAPE02046,46.351955,10.913768,29
SHAPE02046,46.3519,10.913701,30
SHAPE02046,46.351814,10.913623,31
SHAPE02046,46.35174,10.913559,32
SHAPE02046,46.35168,10.913492,33
SHAPE02046,46.35163,10.913438,34
SHAPE02046,46.351505,10.913327,35
SHAPE02046,46.35126,10.913087,36
SHAPE02046,46.351105,10.912907,37
SHAPE02046,46.35105,10.912726,38
SHAPE02046,46.350983,10.912495,39
SHAPE02046,46.350983,10.91153,40
SHAPE02046,46.350983,10.911458,41
SHAPE02046,46.350983,10.911173,42
SHAPE02046,46.350986,10.910963,43
SHAPE02046,46.35101,10.910754,44
SHAPE02046,46.35097,10.910717,45
SHAPE02046,46.350933,10.910682,46
SHAPE02046,46.35079,10.910561,47
SHAPE02046,46.350628,10.91045,48
SHAPE02046,46.350586,10.910415,49
SHAPE02046,46.350395,10.910279,50
SHAPE02046,46.35026,10.910174,51
SHAPE02046,46.35018,10.910096,52
SHAPE02046,46.350166,10.910078,53
SHAPE02046,46.350105,10.910019,54
SHAPE02046,46.35003,10.909927,55
SHAPE02046,46.349957,10.909834,56
SHAPE02046,46.349957,10.909834,57
SHAPE02046,46.34989,10.909746,58
SHAPE02046,46.349815,10.909595,59
SHAPE02046,46.34979,10.909549,60
SHAPE02046,46.34977,10.90951,61
SHAPE02046,46.3497,10.909359,62
SHAPE02046,46.349594,10.909103,63
SHAPE02046,46.34956,10.909007,64
SHAPE02046,46.349518,10.908902,65
SHAPE02046,46.34939,10.90855,66
SHAPE02046,46.34929,10.908274,67
SHAPE02046,46.349075,10.907713,68
SHAPE02046,46.34883,10.907098,69
SHAPE02046,46.348667,10.906783,70
SHAPE02046,46.34837,10.906463,71
SHAPE02046,46.347958,10.906153,72
SHAPE02046,46.34785,10.906101,73
SHAPE02046,46.347633,10.905997,74
SHAPE02046,46.347317,10.905841,75
SHAPE02046,46.346874,10.905578,76
SHAPE02046,46.34654,10.905279,77
SHAPE02046,46.346214,10.904852,78
SHAPE02046,46.34606,10.904641,79
SHAPE02046,46.345924,10.904506,80
SHAPE02046,46.34587,10.904462,81
SHAPE02046,46.345673,10.904295,82
SHAPE02046,46.34545,10.904076,83
SHAPE02046,46.34523,10.90386,84
SHAPE02046,46.34516,10.903791,85
SHAPE02046,46.3451,10.903731,86
SHAPE02046,46.3451,10.903731,87
SHAPE02046,46.34487,10.903507,88
SHAPE02046,46.344784,10.903404,89
SHAPE02046,46.34475,10.903362,90
SHAPE02046,46.344547,10.903126,91
SHAPE02046,46.344276,10.902894,92
SHAPE02046,46.344254,10.902873,93
SHAPE02046,46.34416,10.902748,94
SHAPE02046,46.34408,10.902623,95
SHAPE02046,46.34395,10.902452,96
SHAPE02046,46.343803,10.902339,97
SHAPE02046,46.34377,10.902298,98
SHAPE02046,46.34351,10.901917,99
SHAPE02046,46.34313,10.901551,100
SHAPE02046,46.343063,10.901504,101
SHAPE02046,46.342865,10.901379,102
SHAPE02046,46.342,10.900802,103
SHAPE02046,46.341377,10.900404,104
SHAPE02046,46.341198,10.900276,105
SHAPE02046,46.341198,10.900276,106
SHAPE02046,46.341038,10.900162,107
SHAPE02046,46.340744,10.899937,108
SHAPE02046,46.340576,10.899765,109
SHAPE02046,46.340374,10.899565,110
SHAPE02046,46.34027,10.899453,111
SHAPE02046,46.340023,10.899099,112
SHAPE02046,46.339878,10.898849,113
SHAPE02046,46.339798,10.898746,114
SHAPE02046,46.33967,10.89867,115
SHAPE02046,46.339527,10.898598,116
SHAPE02046,46.338905,10.897578,117
SHAPE02046,46.338318,10.896714,118
SHAPE02046,46.33771,10.895855,119
SHAPE02046,46.33741,10.89543,120
SHAPE02046,46.33651,10.894157,121
SHAPE02046,46.336205,10.893718,122
SHAPE02046,46.33592,10.893314,123
SHAPE02046,46.33592,10.893314,124
SHAPE02046,46.33483,10.891792,125
SHAPE02046,46.334354,10.891025,126
SHAPE02046,46.334217,10.890736,127
SHAPE02046,46.333878,10.890039,128
SHAPE02046,46.333466,10.888989,129
SHAPE02046,46.333267,10.888502,130
SHAPE02046,46.333267,10.888502,131
SHAPE02046,46.333252,10.888469,132
SHAPE02046,46.333035,10.887956,133
SHAPE02046,46.333008,10.887889,134
SHAPE02046,46.332336,10.886139,135
SHAPE02046,46.3323,10.886044,136
SHAPE02046,46.332268,10.885958,137
SHAPE02046,46.332104,10.885522,138
SHAPE02046,46.332047,10.885326,139
SHAPE02046,46.33183,10.884369,140
SHAPE02046,46.331787,10.884173,141
SHAPE02046,46.331753,10.883963,142
SHAPE02046,46.331726,10.883782,143
SHAPE02046,46.331757,10.883769,144
SHAPE02046,46.331806,10.883702,145
SHAPE02046,46.33189,10.883459,146
SHAPE02046,46.33201,10.883084,147
SHAPE02046,46.33217,10.88273,148
SHAPE02046,46.33244,10.882197,149
SHAPE02046,46.33247,10.882143,150
SHAPE02046,46.332508,10.882051,151
SHAPE02046,46.332523,10.881984,152
SHAPE02046,46.332535,10.881881,153
SHAPE02046,46.332558,10.88095,154
SHAPE02046,46.33256,10.880888,155
SHAPE02046,46.332584,10.880592,156
SHAPE02046,46.332596,10.880401,157
SHAPE02046,46.332474,10.880126,158
SHAPE02046,46.332386,10.879982,159
SHAPE02046,46.332386,10.879982,160
SHAPE02046,46.332233,10.879759,161
SHAPE02046,46.33178,10.879297,162
SHAPE02046,46.331367,10.878869,163
SHAPE02046,46.331112,10.878561,164
SHAPE02046,46.330917,10.878257,165
SHAPE02046,46.330868,10.878141,166
SHAPE02046,46.33083,10.878072,167
SHAPE02046,46.330765,10.877807,168
SHAPE02046,46.33067,10.877745,169
SHAPE02046,46.330605,10.877716,170
SHAPE02046,46.330555,10.87772,171
SHAPE02046,46.330505,10.877741,172
SHAPE02046,46.330437,10.877787,173
SHAPE02046,46.33036,10.877805,174
SHAPE02046,46.330036,10.877876,175
SHAPE02046,46.329956,10.877884,176
SHAPE02046,46.329838,10.877874,177
SHAPE02046,46.329723,10.877782,178
SHAPE02046,46.32945,10.877563,179
SHAPE02046,46.32841,10.876784,180
SHAPE02046,46.328106,10.876496,181
SHAPE02046,46.327953,10.876271,182
SHAPE02046,46.3278,10.875961,183
SHAPE02046,46.32768,10.875649,184
SHAPE02046,46.327545,10.875239,185
SHAPE02046,46.327496,10.874989,186
SHAPE02046,46.327473,10.874674,187
SHAPE02046,46.32749,10.874246,188
SHAPE02046,46.327583,10.873861,189
SHAPE02046,46.327755,10.873435,190
SHAPE02046,46.32812,10.872595,191
SHAPE02046,46.328175,10.872402,192
SHAPE02046,46.328186,10.872212,193
SHAPE02046,46.328163,10.872039,194
SHAPE02046,46.32816,10.871909,195
SHAPE02046,46.32824,10.871739,196
SHAPE02046,46.32826,10.871662,197
SHAPE02046,46.328262,10.871572,198
SHAPE02046,46.32824,10.871487,199
SHAPE02046,46.32821,10.871426,200
SHAPE02046,46.328186,10.871328,201
SHAPE02046,46.32819,10.871162,202
SHAPE02046,46.32819,10.871059,203
SHAPE02046,46.32817,10.870964,204
SHAPE02046,46.327965,10.870471,205
SHAPE02046,46.327908,10.870311,206
SHAPE02046,46.327908,10.870311,207
SHAPE02046,46.327858,10.87018,208
SHAPE02046,46.327663,10.869666,209
SHAPE02046,46.327595,10.869476,210
SHAPE02046,46.327515,10.869194,211
SHAPE02046,46.327446,10.868885,212
SHAPE02046,46.32742,10.868665,213
SHAPE02046,46.3274,10.868484,214
SHAPE02046,46.327393,10.868334,215
SHAPE02046,46.327385,10.868109,216
SHAPE02046,46.32747,10.866082,217
SHAPE02046,46.327427,10.865383,218
SHAPE02046,46.32733,10.864745,219
SHAPE02046,46.327175,10.864203,220
SHAPE02046,46.326977,10.863634,221
SHAPE02046,46.32678,10.863196,222
SHAPE02046,46.326538,10.862808,223
SHAPE02046,46.325943,10.861978,224
SHAPE02046,46.325832,10.861822,225
SHAPE02046,46.32558,10.861481,226
SHAPE02046,46.32521,10.861033,227
SHAPE02046,46.324463,10.86009,228
SHAPE02046,46.32418,10.859699,229
SHAPE02046,46.323948,10.859199,230
SHAPE02046,46.323826,10.858679,231
SHAPE02046,46.323795,10.858329,232
SHAPE02046,46.32379,10.857982,233
SHAPE02046,46.3238,10.857263,234
SHAPE02046,46.3238,10.855388,235
SHAPE02046,46.323788,10.85491,236
SHAPE02046,46.323742,10.85432,237
SHAPE02046,46.32362,10.853377,238
SHAPE02046,46.323597,10.853118,239
SHAPE02046,46.32358,10.852716,240
SHAPE02046,46.323597,10.852437,241
SHAPE02046,46.323658,10.851892,242
SHAPE02046,46.32371,10.851507,243
SHAPE02046,46.323833,10.851621,244
SHAPE02046,46.323875,10.851592,245
SHAPE02046,46.323906,10.85152,246
SHAPE02046,46.323906,10.85152,247
SHAPE02046,46.323875,10.851592,248
SHAPE02046,46.323833,10.851621,249
SHAPE02046,46.32371,10.851507,250
SHAPE02046,46.32376,10.851146,251
SHAPE02046,46.323757,10.850853,252
SHAPE02046,46.323757,10.850624,253
SHAPE02046,46.323692,10.850202,254
SHAPE02046,46.323505,10.849472,255
SHAPE02046,46.323,10.848525,256
SHAPE02046,46.322777,10.848088,257
SHAPE02046,46.322613,10.847779,258
SHAPE02046,46.32213,10.846888,259
SHAPE02046,46.32213,10.846888,260
SHAPE02046,46.321983,10.846618,261
SHAPE02046,46.321606,10.845885,262
SHAPE02046,46.3215,10.845653,263
SHAPE02046,46.321213,10.845037,264
SHAPE02046,46.32105,10.844479,265
SHAPE02046,46.32096,10.84388,266
SHAPE02046,46.32126,10.840788,267
SHAPE02046,46.321266,10.840705,268
SHAPE02046,46.32132,10.840148,269
SHAPE02046,46.321323,10.840099,270
SHAPE02046,46.32135,10.839831,271
SHAPE02046,46.32135,10.839831,272
SHAPE02046,46.321354,10.839798,273
SHAPE02046,46.321358,10.839736,274
SHAPE02046,46.321377,10.839545,275
SHAPE02046,46.32139,10.839399,276
SHAPE02046,46.3214,10.83925,277
SHAPE02046,46.321453,10.838791,278
SHAPE02046,46.32148,10.838454,279
SHAPE02046,46.32146,10.838088,280
SHAPE02046,46.32128,10.837537,281
SHAPE02046,46.320972,10.836667,282
SHAPE02046,46.320858,10.836269,283
SHAPE02046,46.320812,10.836128,284
SHAPE02046,46.32068,10.835708,285
SHAPE02046,46.320526,10.835235,286
SHAPE02046,46.320343,10.834663,287
SHAPE02046,46.319748,10.832909,288
SHAPE02046,46.319645,10.832546,289
SHAPE02046,46.319466,10.831766,290
SHAPE02046,46.319443,10.831646,291
SHAPE02046,46.319267,10.830462,292
SHAPE02046,46.31899,10.828506,293
SHAPE02046,46.31892,10.827744,294
SHAPE02046,46.31904,10.827638,295
SHAPE02046,46.31939,10.827348,296
SHAPE02046,46.319542,10.827221,297
SHAPE02046,46.319626,10.82714,298
SHAPE02046,46.31969,10.827021,299
SHAPE02046,46.319813,10.826825,300
SHAPE02046,46.319813,10.826821,301
SHAPE02046,46.319942,10.826543,302
SHAPE02046,46.32016,10.826075,303
SHAPE02046,46.320423,10.825408,304
SHAPE02046,46.320423,10.825408,305
SHAPE02046,46.32046,10.825308,306
SHAPE02046,46.32066,10.824698,307
SHAPE02046,46.32074,10.824173,308
SHAPE02046,46.320736,10.823682,309
SHAPE02046,46.32067,10.823112,310
SHAPE02046,46.320595,10.822687,311
SHAPE02046,46.3206,10.822426,312
SHAPE02046,46.32055,10.821956,313
SHAPE02046,46.320423,10.821337,314
SHAPE02046,46.320187,10.820343,315
SHAPE02046,46.319996,10.819408,316
SHAPE02046,46.319885,10.81831,317
SHAPE02046,46.31975,10.817866,318
SHAPE02046,46.319736,10.817612,319
SHAPE02046,46.31977,10.816518,320
SHAPE02046,46.319782,10.815844,321
SHAPE02046,46.31979,10.815515,322
SHAPE02046,46.31974,10.815194,323
SHAPE02046,46.319656,10.814873,324
SHAPE02046,46.319534,10.814561,325
SHAPE02046,46.319427,10.814296,326
SHAPE02046,46.31925,10.813966,327
SHAPE02046,46.31917,10.813465,328
SHAPE02046,46.319176,10.812933,329
SHAPE02046,46.31907,10.812201,330
SHAPE02046,46.318974,10.811631,331
SHAPE02046,46.318848,10.811311,332
SHAPE02046,46.318542,10.810634,333
SHAPE02046,46.318382,10.810156,334
SHAPE02046,46.318287,10.809676,335
SHAPE02046,46.318245,10.809247,336
SHAPE02046,46.31826,10.809197,337
SHAPE02046,46.318264,10.809143,338
SHAPE02046,46.318256,10.80909,339
SHAPE02046,46.318233,10.809043,340
SHAPE02046,46.318207,10.809007,341
SHAPE02046,46.31807,10.808703,342
SHAPE02046,46.3179,10.808202,343
SHAPE02046,46.317764,10.807828,344
SHAPE02046,46.317608,10.8074,345
SHAPE02046,46.31727,10.806855,346
SHAPE02046,46.316982,10.806393,347
SHAPE02046,46.316982,10.806393,348
SHAPE02046,46.316944,10.806331,349
SHAPE02046,46.316814,10.806105,350
SHAPE02046,46.316753,10.805997,351
SHAPE02046,46.316685,10.805896,352
SHAPE02046,46.31643,10.805479,353
SHAPE02046,46.31633,10.805299,354
SHAPE02046,46.31623,10.80508,355
SHAPE02046,46.31614,10.80481,356
SHAPE02046,46.31601,10.804375,357
SHAPE02046,46.31595,10.804139,358
SHAPE02046,46.3159,10.803914,359
SHAPE02046,46.31587,10.803681,360
SHAPE02046,46.315845,10.803465,361
SHAPE02046,46.315815,10.803057,362
SHAPE02046,46.3158,10.802838,363
SHAPE02046,46.315773,10.802455,364
SHAPE02046,46.315773,10.802455,365
SHAPE02046,46.315746,10.802087,366
SHAPE02046,46.315723,10.801855,367
SHAPE02046,46.315712,10.801728,368
SHAPE02046,46.315674,10.801313,369
SHAPE02046,46.315666,10.801224,370
SHAPE02046,46.315643,10.800913,371
SHAPE02046,46.315647,10.800654,372
SHAPE02046,46.31567,10.800468,373
SHAPE02046,46.315704,10.800271,374
SHAPE02046,46.315727,10.800175,375
SHAPE02046,46.315853,10.799815,376
SHAPE02046,46.31599,10.79951,377
SHAPE02046,46.31617,10.799195,378
SHAPE02046,46.31631,10.798997,379
SHAPE02046,46.316357,10.798935,380
SHAPE02046,46.31655,10.798663,381
SHAPE02046,46.316593,10.798609,382
SHAPE02046,46.316593,10.798609,383
SHAPE02046,46.31667,10.798502,384
SHAPE02046,46.3168,10.798326,385
SHAPE02046,46.31685,10.798255,386
SHAPE02046,46.317036,10.797988,387
SHAPE02046,46.31708,10.797901,388
SHAPE02046,46.317165,10.797709,389
SHAPE02046,46.317234,10.797512,390
SHAPE02046,46.31727,10.797395,391
SHAPE02046,46.317314,10.797223,392
SHAPE02046,46.317345,10.797036,393
SHAPE02046,46.31736,10.796722,394
SHAPE02046,46.317356,10.796323,395
SHAPE02046,46.317352,10.79596,396
SHAPE02046,46.31735,10.795823,397
SHAPE02046,46.317318,10.795548,398
SHAPE02046,46.317265,10.795267,399
SHAPE02046,46.3171,10.794798,400
SHAPE02046,46.316494,10.793566,401
SHAPE02046,46.316353,10.793204,402
SHAPE02046,46.31625,10.79285,403
SHAPE02046,46.316166,10.792324,404
SHAPE02046,46.31612,10.791932,405
SHAPE02046,46.315937,10.791206,406
SHAPE02046,46.31585,10.790969,407
SHAPE02046,46.315613,10.790327,408
SHAPE02046,46.3154,10.789817,409
SHAPE02046,46.315235,10.789194,410
SHAPE02046,46.315186,10.788767,411
SHAPE02046,46.31516,10.788327,412
SHAPE02046,46.315136,10.787598,413
SHAPE02046,46.315147,10.787263,414
SHAPE02046,46.31518,10.78701,415
SHAPE02046,46.315228,10.786778,416
SHAPE02046,46.31531,10.786511,417
SHAPE02046,46.315414,10.786266,418
SHAPE02046,46.31553,10.786047,419
SHAPE02046,46.315647,10.785858,420
SHAPE02046,46.31578,10.785616,421
SHAPE02046,46.315857,10.785426,422
SHAPE02046,46.315914,10.78525,423
SHAPE02046,46.31599,10.784993,424
SHAPE02046,46.316032,10.784791,425
SHAPE02046,46.31606,10.784541,426
SHAPE02046,46.316082,10.784217,427
SHAPE02046,46.316116,10.783732,428
SHAPE02046,46.316177,10.782595,429
SHAPE02046,46.31613,10.781977,430
SHAPE02046,46.316006,10.781417,431
SHAPE02046,46.315845,10.780909,432
SHAPE02046,46.315624,10.780474,433
SHAPE02046,46.31545,10.780222,434
SHAPE02046,46.31526,10.780016,435
SHAPE02046,46.315018,10.779771,436
SHAPE02046,46.31373,10.778491,437
SHAPE02046,46.31305,10.777762,438
SHAPE02046,46.31283,10.777403,439
SHAPE02046,46.31269,10.777078,440
SHAPE02046,46.312767,10.77692,441
SHAPE02046,46.312767,10.77692,442
SHAPE02046,46.31269,10.777078,443
SHAPE02046,46.3122,10.775811,444
SHAPE02046,46.31199,10.775238,445
SHAPE02046,46.31194,10.774982,446
SHAPE02046,46.31191,10.774747,447
SHAPE02046,46.3119,10.774366,448
SHAPE02046,46.31192,10.774003,449
SHAPE02046,46.31197,10.77369,450
SHAPE02046,46.312283,10.772529,451
SHAPE02046,46.3125,10.771793,452
SHAPE02046,46.312572,10.771555,453
SHAPE02046,46.312645,10.771151,454
SHAPE02046,46.3127,10.770787,455
SHAPE02046,46.312706,10.770103,456
SHAPE02046,46.31262,10.76956,457
SHAPE02046,46.312412,10.768905,458
SHAPE02046,46.312103,10.767824,459
SHAPE02046,46.312035,10.767311,460
SHAPE02046,46.31205,10.766862,461
SHAPE02046,46.312088,10.765943,462
SHAPE02046,46.312115,10.765144,463
SHAPE02046,46.31212,10.764251,464
SHAPE02046,46.312145,10.763748,465
SHAPE02046,46.31221,10.763126,466
SHAPE02046,46.312218,10.762865,467
SHAPE02046,46.312195,10.762585,468
SHAPE02046,46.312138,10.762271,469
SHAPE02046,46.31206,10.762001,470
SHAPE02046,46.311943,10.761675,471
SHAPE02046,46.31187,10.761499,472
SHAPE02046,46.311794,10.761313,473
SHAPE02046,46.311764,10.761209,474
SHAPE02046,46.31168,10.760917,475
SHAPE02046,46.311604,10.760623,476
SHAPE02046,46.31153,10.760033,477
SHAPE02046,46.311417,10.758919,478
SHAPE02046,46.31133,10.758206,479
SHAPE02046,46.311302,10.757987,480
SHAPE02046,46.311283,10.757841,481
SHAPE02046,46.311283,10.757841,482
SHAPE02046,46.311268,10.7577,483
SHAPE02046,46.311245,10.757507,484
SHAPE02046,46.31117,10.756665,485
SHAPE02046,46.311165,10.756604,486
SHAPE02046,46.311157,10.756536,487
SHAPE02046,46.31119,10.755989,488
SHAPE02046,46.311222,10.755803,489
SHAPE02046,46.31127,10.755464,490
SHAPE02046,46.311283,10.755337,491
SHAPE02046,46.311363,10.754691,492
SHAPE02046,46.311375,10.754592,493
SHAPE02046,46.311405,10.754333,494
SHAPE02046,46.31144,10.753774,495
SHAPE02046,46.31143,10.753252,496
SHAPE02046,46.31143,10.75317,497
SHAPE02046,46.31142,10.752069,498
SHAPE02046,46.311413,10.75077,499
SHAPE02046,46.31141,10.750484,500
SHAPE02046,46.311405,10.750092,501
SHAPE02046,46.31139,10.749928,502
SHAPE02046,46.31137,10.749721,503
SHAPE02046,46.31127,10.749315,504
SHAPE02046,46.31112,10.748916,505
SHAPE02046,46.310825,10.748224,506
SHAPE02046,46.310734,10.747895,507
SHAPE02046,46.31072,10.747823,508
SHAPE02046,46.31067,10.747571,509
SHAPE02046,46.3106,10.747015,510
SHAPE02046,46.3106,10.746969,511
SHAPE02046,46.3106,10.746936,512
SHAPE02046,46.310604,10.746717,513
SHAPE02046,46.31063,10.746413,514
SHAPE02046,46.310635,10.746341,515
SHAPE02046,46.310642,10.746135,516
SHAPE02046,46.310535,10.746088,517
SHAPE02046,46.309998,10.745708,518
SHAPE02046,46.309906,10.745651,519
SHAPE02046,46.30987,10.745627,520
SHAPE02046,46.30987,10.745627,521
SHAPE02046,46.30981,10.745587,522
SHAPE02046,46.309757,10.745553,523
SHAPE02046,46.309525,10.745378,524
SHAPE02046,46.309464,10.745322,525
SHAPE02046,46.309246,10.745044,526
SHAPE02046,46.30892,10.744426,527
SHAPE02046,46.308895,10.744259,528
SHAPE02046,46.30891,10.743426,529
SHAPE02046,46.308926,10.742692,530
SHAPE02046,46.308887,10.741984,531
SHAPE02046,46.308956,10.741169,532
SHAPE02046,46.308964,10.740582,533
SHAPE02046,46.308933,10.740424,534
SHAPE02046,46.308804,10.740304,535
SHAPE02046,46.308014,10.739781,536
SHAPE02046,46.307663,10.739565,537
SHAPE02046,46.3075,10.739368,538
SHAPE02046,46.307377,10.739086,539
SHAPE02046,46.307194,10.738615,540
SHAPE02046,46.30719,10.738566,541
SHAPE02046,46.30721,10.738515,542
SHAPE02046,46.30743,10.737803,543
SHAPE02046,46.30747,10.737687,544
SHAPE02046,46.30749,10.737617,545
SHAPE02046,46.30751,10.737363,546
SHAPE02046,46.307495,10.737071,547
SHAPE02046,46.307396,10.736716,548
SHAPE02046,46.307396,10.73665,549
SHAPE02046,46.307407,10.73657,550
SHAPE02046,46.30746,10.736435,551
SHAPE02046,46.30746,10.736435,552
SHAPE02046,46.307606,10.736073,553
SHAPE02046,46.307644,10.735991,554
SHAPE02046,46.30784,10.735589,555
SHAPE02046,46.30791,10.735342,556
SHAPE02046,46.30797,10.735077,557
SHAPE02046,46.307987,10.734978,558
SHAPE02046,46.30813,10.734324,559
SHAPE02046,46.308308,10.733669,560
SHAPE02046,46.308346,10.733511,561
SHAPE02046,46.30854,10.733123,562
SHAPE02046,46.30857,10.732856,563
SHAPE02046,46.308514,10.732219,564
SHAPE02046,46.308544,10.731943,565
SHAPE02046,46.308662,10.731743,566
SHAPE02046,46.308964,10.731377,567
SHAPE02046,46.309242,10.731237,568
SHAPE02046,46.30933,10.731219,569
SHAPE02046,46.30944,10.731135,570
SHAPE02046,46.30948,10.731095,571
SHAPE02046,46.30967,10.7307,572
SHAPE02046,46.3097,10.730673,573
SHAPE02046,46.30988,10.730517,574
SHAPE02046,46.309937,10.730474,575
SHAPE02046,46.310326,10.730166,576
SHAPE02046,46.31039,10.730303,577
SHAPE02046,46.31052,10.730626,578
SHAPE02046,46.31089,10.73157,579
SHAPE02046,46.31102,10.731455,580
SHAPE02046,46.31102,10.731455,581
SHAPE02046,46.31089,10.73157,582
SHAPE02046,46.311058,10.73207,583
SHAPE02046,46.311146,10.732326,584
SHAPE02046,46.31116,10.732371,585
SHAPE02046,46.311783,10.734147,586
SHAPE02046,46.312798,10.736978,587
SHAPE02046,46.312878,10.737247,588
SHAPE02046,46.3129,10.737356,589
SHAPE02046,46.312912,10.737522,590
SHAPE02046,46.31297,10.737483,591
SHAPE02046,46.31302,10.737384,592
SHAPE02046,46.313526,10.735373,593
SHAPE02046,46.31363,10.735035,594
SHAPE02046,46.315365,10.730416,595
SHAPE02046,46.315445,10.730233,596
SHAPE02046,46.31558,10.73001,597
SHAPE02046,46.316032,10.72945,598
SHAPE02046,46.31668,10.728649,599
SHAPE02046,46.31675,10.72856,600
SHAPE02046,46.316982,10.728276,601
SHAPE02046,46.317223,10.727905,602
SHAPE02046,46.31739,10.727559,603
SHAPE02046,46.317463,10.727372,604
SHAPE02046,46.31801,10.725673,605
SHAPE02046,46.318226,10.724741,606
SHAPE02046,46.318302,10.724408,607
SHAPE02046,46.318497,10.723637,608
SHAPE02046,46.318565,10.723449,609
SHAPE02046,46.318645,10.723303,610
SHAPE02046,46.31889,10.722951,611
SHAPE02046,46.31979,10.721807,612
SHAPE02046,46.32054,10.72085,613
SHAPE02046,46.32069,10.720646,614
SHAPE02046,46.32081,10.720419,615
SHAPE02046,46.32155,10.718694,616
SHAPE02046,46.32168,10.718461,617
SHAPE02046,46.321873,10.718187,618
SHAPE02046,46.322063,10.717981,619
SHAPE02046,46.32306,10.717104,620
SHAPE02046,46.323353,10.716812,621
SHAPE02046,46.32387,10.716167,622
SHAPE02046,46.324184,10.715891,623
SHAPE02046,46.324512,10.715637,624
SHAPE02046,46.326004,10.714713,625
SHAPE02046,46.326088,10.714644,626
SHAPE02046,46.32628,10.714415,627
SHAPE02046,46.326675,10.713822,628
SHAPE02046,46.32717,10.713346,629
SHAPE02046,46.32759,10.712828,630
SHAPE02046,46.3278,10.712622,631
SHAPE02046,46.328217,10.712311,632
SHAPE02046,46.32852,10.712157,633
SHAPE02046,46.329426,10.711487,634
SHAPE02046,46.329586,10.711322,635
SHAPE02046,46.329983,10.710876,636
SHAPE02046,46.3301,10.710793,637
SHAPE02046,46.330334,10.710712,638
SHAPE02046,46.33134,10.710599,639
SHAPE02046,46.331608,10.710524,640
SHAPE02046,46.331802,10.710436,641
SHAPE02046,46.33247,10.710045,642
SHAPE02046,46.332764,10.709826,643
SHAPE02046,46.332764,10.709826,644
SHAPE02046,46.33278,10.709816,645
SHAPE02046,46.333122,10.709481,646
SHAPE02046,46.334114,10.708479,647
SHAPE02046,46.334354,10.708157,648
SHAPE02046,46.334396,10.708083,649
SHAPE02046,46.33495,10.707155,650
SHAPE02046,46.335167,10.706892,651
SHAPE02046,46.33536,10.706702,652
SHAPE02046,46.335537,10.706589,653
SHAPE02046,46.335697,10.706519,654
SHAPE02046,46.33583,10.706493,655
SHAPE02046,46.33596,10.706493,656
SHAPE02046,46.33596,10.706493,657
SHAPE02046,46.33623,10.706494,658
SHAPE02046,46.33979,10.706376,659
SHAPE02046,46.34002,10.706333,660
SHAPE02046,46.340244,10.706263,661
SHAPE02046,46.340664,10.706038,662
SHAPE02046,46.341354,10.70558,663
SHAPE02046,46.341793,10.705222,664
SHAPE02046,46.341995,10.704997,665
SHAPE02046,46.342155,10.704789,666
SHAPE02046,46.34231,10.704541,667
SHAPE02046,46.342587,10.703995,668
SHAPE02046,46.34293,10.703032,669
SHAPE02046,46.343063,10.70276,670
SHAPE02046,46.343372,10.702266,671
SHAPE02046,46.343426,10.702181,672
SHAPE02046,46.343468,10.702114,673
SHAPE02046,46.34358,10.701945,674
SHAPE02046,46.343605,10.7019,675
SHAPE02046,46.34381,10.701591,676
SHAPE02046,46.34392,10.701424,677
SHAPE02046,46.34392,10.701424,678
SHAPE02046,46.34393,10.701411,679
SHAPE02046,46.343987,10.701323,680
SHAPE02046,46.345104,10.699616,681
SHAPE02046,46.345474,10.699124,682
SHAPE02046,46.345703,10.698869,683
SHAPE02046,46.345898,10.698677,684
SHAPE02046,46.346043,10.698558,685
SHAPE02046,46.34629,10.69835,686
SHAPE02046,46.346336,10.698313,687
SHAPE02046,46.3465,10.698152,688
SHAPE02046,46.346657,10.697977,689
SHAPE02046,46.346725,10.697872,690
SHAPE02046,46.3472,10.697144,691
SHAPE02046,46.347637,10.696474,692
SHAPE02046,46.34781,10.696213,693
SHAPE02046,46.348026,10.695949,694
SHAPE02046,46.34819,10.695749,695
SHAPE02046,46.348297,10.695638,696
SHAPE02046,46.348522,10.695457,697
SHAPE02046,46.34926,10.69486,698
SHAPE02046,46.349316,10.694813,699
SHAPE02046,46.3494,10.69503,700
SHAPE02046,46.34942,10.695083,701
SHAPE02046,46.34954,10.695015,702
SHAPE02046,46.349785,10.694891,703
SHAPE02046,46.35011,10.694776,704
SHAPE02046,46.350418,10.69467,705
SHAPE02046,46.350616,10.694583,706
SHAPE02046,46.350662,10.694561,707
SHAPE02046,46.35079,10.6945,708
SHAPE02046,46.350914,10.694432,709
SHAPE02046,46.35102,10.694363,710
SHAPE02046,46.351112,10.694297,711
SHAPE02046,46.351192,10.694229,712
SHAPE02046,46.351276,10.694136,713
SHAPE02046,46.351383,10.693982,714
SHAPE02046,46.35144,10.6939,715
SHAPE02046,46.351482,10.693841,716
SHAPE02046,46.35164,10.69347,717
SHAPE02046,46.35164,10.69347,718
SHAPE02046,46.35167,10.693394,719
SHAPE02046,46.35176,10.693185,720
SHAPE02046,46.351784,10.69315,721
SHAPE02046,46.351868,10.692987,722
SHAPE02046,46.351955,10.692825,723
SHAPE02046,46.351982,10.692772,724
SHAPE02046,46.352028,10.692661,725
SHAPE02046,46.352066,10.6925,726
SHAPE02046,46.352108,10.692387,727
SHAPE02046,46.352024,10.692297,728
SHAPE02046,46.351925,10.692128,729
SHAPE02046,46.351913,10.692031,730
SHAPE02046,46.35188,10.691579,731
SHAPE02046,46.351856,10.691296,732
SHAPE02046,46.35193,10.691169,733
SHAPE02046,46.352158,10.69084,734
SHAPE02046,46.352196,10.690784,735
SHAPE02046,46.352314,10.690637,736
SHAPE02046,46.352367,10.690569,737
SHAPE02046,46.352367,10.690569,738
SHAPE02046,46.35244,10.690475,739
SHAPE02046,46.352634,10.690235,740
SHAPE02046,46.35298,10.689803,741
SHAPE02046,46.35334,10.689258,742
SHAPE02046,46.353462,10.689034,743
SHAPE02046,46.353558,10.688808,744
SHAPE02046,46.3537,10.688477,745
SHAPE02046,46.353718,10.688436,746
SHAPE02046,46.35373,10.688409,747
SHAPE02046,46.353745,10.688371,748
SHAPE02046,46.35391,10.687991,749
SHAPE02046,46.353935,10.687865,750
SHAPE02046,46.35394,10.687753,751
SHAPE02046,46.35391,10.687642,752
SHAPE02046,46.353863,10.687562,753
SHAPE02046,46.35379,10.687475,754
SHAPE02046,46.353733,10.687457,755
SHAPE02046,46.353626,10.687459,756
SHAPE02046,46.353424,10.687507,757
SHAPE02046,46.352898,10.687779,758
SHAPE02046,46.352676,10.687971,759
SHAPE02046,46.35259,10.688056,760
SHAPE02046,46.352512,10.688153,761
SHAPE02046,46.352444,10.688183,762
SHAPE02046,46.35237,10.688193,763
SHAPE02046,46.35232,10.68815,764
SHAPE02046,46.3523,10.68808,765
SHAPE02046,46.35232,10.687994,766
SHAPE02046,46.35239,10.687926,767
SHAPE02046,46.352528,10.687859,768
SHAPE02046,46.35264,10.687798,769
SHAPE02046,46.352757,10.68769,770
SHAPE02046,46.3532,10.687255,771
SHAPE02046,46.35365,10.68678,772
SHAPE02046,46.354065,10.686466,773
SHAPE02046,46.354275,10.686316,774
SHAPE02046,46.354378,10.68621,775
SHAPE02046,46.354435,10.686143,776
SHAPE02046,46.354477,10.686065,777
SHAPE02046,46.354683,10.685533,778
SHAPE02046,46.35476,10.685376,779
SHAPE02046,46.354874,10.68526,780
SHAPE02046,46.35503,10.685175,781
SHAPE02046,46.355206,10.685134,782
SHAPE02046,46.35546,10.685111,783
SHAPE02046,46.35565,10.68504,784
SHAPE02046,46.355778,10.684964,785
SHAPE02046,46.355865,10.684883,786
SHAPE02046,46.355946,10.684799,787
SHAPE02046,46.355965,10.684742,788
SHAPE02046,46.355988,10.684663,789
SHAPE02046,46.355972,10.684567,790
SHAPE02046,46.355934,10.684525,791
SHAPE02046,46.355896,10.684483,792
SHAPE02046,46.35587,10.684424,793
SHAPE02046,46.355858,10.684356,794
SHAPE02046,46.355877,10.684162,795
SHAPE02046,46.355816,10.683959,796
SHAPE02046,46.355816,10.683796,797
SHAPE02046,46.355843,10.683715,798
SHAPE02046,46.35582,10.683687,799
SHAPE02046,46.35584,10.683597,800
SHAPE02046,46.3559,10.683367,801
SHAPE02046,46.356003,10.682934,802
SHAPE02046,46.356155,10.682259,803
SHAPE02046,46.356308,10.681706,804
SHAPE02046,46.356358,10.68159,805
SHAPE02046,46.356415,10.681501,806
SHAPE02046,46.35668,10.681125,807
SHAPE02046,46.356773,10.680971,808
SHAPE02046,46.35682,10.680839,809
SHAPE02046,46.35683,10.680715,810
SHAPE02046,46.356827,10.680573,811
SHAPE02046,46.3568,10.680386,812
SHAPE02046,46.356705,10.679738,813
SHAPE02046,46.356693,10.67955,814
SHAPE02046,46.356686,10.679114,815
SHAPE02046,46.356686,10.679114,816
SHAPE02046,46.356686,10.679012,817
SHAPE02046,46.35669,10.678922,818
SHAPE02046,46.356724,10.678434,819
SHAPE02046,46.35673,10.67816,820
SHAPE02046,46.35672,10.678012,821
SHAPE02046,46.356686,10.677804,822
SHAPE02046,46.356644,10.677676,823
SHAPE02046,46.356606,10.677597,824
SHAPE02046,46.356537,10.677499,825
SHAPE02046,46.356197,10.67705,826
SHAPE02046,46.356136,10.676959,827
SHAPE02046,46.356056,10.676813,828
SHAPE02046,46.356026,10.676736,829
SHAPE02046,46.355984,10.67656,830
SHAPE02046,46.355953,10.676283,831
SHAPE02046,46.35593,10.676193,832
SHAPE02046,46.355774,10.675724,833
SHAPE02046,46.35574,10.675685,834
SHAPE02046,46.355694,10.67566,835
SHAPE02046,46.355656,10.675664,836
SHAPE02046,46.355625,10.67569,837
SHAPE02046,46.35561,10.675725,838
SHAPE02046,46.35561,10.675809,839
SHAPE02046,46.35564,10.675879,840
SHAPE02046,46.35571,10.675989,841
SHAPE02046,46.355793,10.676107,842
SHAPE02046,46.35583,10.676209,843
SHAPE02046,46.35585,10.676304,844
SHAPE02046,46.355865,10.676502,845
SHAPE02046,46.35595,10.677033,846
SHAPE02046,46.356014,10.677213,847
SHAPE02046,46.35618,10.677481,848
SHAPE02046,46.356216,10.677558,849
SHAPE02046,46.356224,10.677604,850
SHAPE02046,46.356216,10.677674,851
SHAPE02046,46.35619,10.677738,852
SHAPE02046,46.356136,10.677804,853
SHAPE02046,46.356083,10.677833,854
SHAPE02046,46.35603,10.677851,855
SHAPE02046,46.35599,10.677858,856
SHAPE02046,46.355953,10.677852,857
SHAPE02046,46.355927,10.677837,858
SHAPE02046,46.355892,10.677798,859
SHAPE02046,46.355873,10.677738,860
SHAPE02046,46.35581,10.677367,861
SHAPE02046,46.355774,10.677272,862
SHAPE02046,46.35557,10.676779,863
SHAPE02046,46.3555,10.676594,864
SHAPE02046,46.355427,10.676321,865
SHAPE02046,46.355328,10.675813,866
SHAPE02046,46.35525,10.675486,867
SHAPE02046,46.35519,10.675284,868
SHAPE02046,46.355125,10.675093,869
SHAPE02046,46.354946,10.674681,870
SHAPE02046,46.354866,10.67431,871
SHAPE02046,46.354836,10.67407,872
SHAPE02046,46.354816,10.673322,873
SHAPE02046,46.354813,10.67322,874
SHAPE02046,46.354794,10.672965,875
SHAPE02046,46.354786,10.672908,876
SHAPE02046,46.35464,10.671827,877
SHAPE02046,46.354565,10.671421,878
SHAPE02046,46.354485,10.671121,879
SHAPE02046,46.354397,10.67086,880
SHAPE02046,46.354218,10.67044,881
SHAPE02046,46.354134,10.670252,882
SHAPE02046,46.354126,10.670097,883
SHAPE02046,46.35414,10.66995,884
SHAPE02046,46.354195,10.669788,885
SHAPE02046,46.354378,10.669556,886
SHAPE02046,46.354473,10.669408,887
SHAPE02046,46.354523,10.669284,888
SHAPE02046,46.35456,10.669181,889
SHAPE02046,46.354717,10.668162,890
SHAPE02046,46.354774,10.667783,891
SHAPE02046,46.354813,10.667461,892
SHAPE02046,46.354782,10.66726,893
SHAPE02046,46.354668,10.667098,894
SHAPE02046,46.35445,10.666846,895
SHAPE02046,46.354332,10.666583,896
SHAPE02046,46.354202,10.666107,897
SHAPE02046,46.354057,10.6656,898
SHAPE02046,46.35403,10.665401,899
SHAPE02046,46.354034,10.665229,900
SHAPE02046,46.354095,10.665021,901
SHAPE02046,46.354218,10.664837,902
SHAPE02046,46.354424,10.664721,903
SHAPE02046,46.35452,10.664661,904
SHAPE02046,46.354702,10.664586,905
SHAPE02046,46.354805,10.664593,906
SHAPE02046,46.354954,10.664633,907
SHAPE02046,46.35511,10.664636,908
SHAPE02046,46.355183,10.664582,909
SHAPE02046,46.355255,10.664526,910
SHAPE02046,46.355328,10.664414,911
SHAPE02046,46.35536,10.664323,912
SHAPE02046,46.355476,10.663723,913
SHAPE02046,46.355507,10.663548,914
SHAPE02046,46.35554,10.663172,915
SHAPE02046,46.355534,10.662988,916
SHAPE02046,46.355476,10.662913,917
SHAPE02046,46.355526,10.662917,918
SHAPE02046,46.35564,10.662927,919
SHAPE02046,46.35564,10.662927,920
SHAPE02046,46.355526,10.662917,921
SHAPE02046,46.355476,10.662913,922
SHAPE02046,46.35528,10.662611,923
SHAPE02046,46.35525,10.662503,924
SHAPE02046,46.355236,10.662391,925
SHAPE02046,46.35524,10.662282,926
SHAPE02046,46.355255,10.661987,927
SHAPE02046,46.35528,10.66156,928
SHAPE02046,46.355312,10.660979,929
SHAPE02046,46.355305,10.660804,930
SHAPE02046,46.355286,10.660704,931
SHAPE02046,46.35499,10.659855,932
SHAPE02046,46.354958,10.659755,933
SHAPE02046,46.354958,10.659689,934
SHAPE02046,46.354977,10.659595,935
SHAPE02046,46.355022,10.659543,936
SHAPE02046,46.355083,10.659528,937
SHAPE02046,46.35549,10.659591,938
SHAPE02046,46.35587,10.659675,939
SHAPE02046,46.356026,10.659708,940
SHAPE02046,46.356476,10.659802,941
SHAPE02046,46.35655,10.659818,942
SHAPE02046,46.356705,10.659851,943
SHAPE02046,46.356785,10.659868,944
SHAPE02046,46.356895,10.659892,945
SHAPE02046,46.356968,10.659964,946
SHAPE02046,46.357037,10.660089,947
SHAPE02046,46.3575,10.661074,948
SHAPE02046,46.35755,10.661299,949
SHAPE02046,46.357567,10.661452,950
SHAPE02046,46.357574,10.661624,951
SHAPE02046,46.35756,10.661723,952
SHAPE02046,46.35753,10.661846,953
SHAPE02046,46.35739,10.662093,954
SHAPE02046,46.357357,10.6623,955
SHAPE02046,46.357376,10.662518,956
SHAPE02046,46.357716,10.663637,957
SHAPE02046,46.35774,10.66384,958
SHAPE02046,46.357716,10.664383,959
SHAPE02046,46.357708,10.664524,960
SHAPE02046,46.35773,10.664643,961
SHAPE02046,46.35777,10.664772,962
SHAPE02046,46.357834,10.664901,963
SHAPE02046,46.358406,10.665679,964
SHAPE02046,46.358707,10.666076,965
SHAPE02046,46.358707,10.666076,966
SHAPE02046,46.358723,10.666099,967
SHAPE02046,46.358883,10.66629,968
SHAPE02046,46.358913,10.666404,969
SHAPE02046,46.358913,10.666546,970
SHAPE02046,46.35888,10.6667,971
SHAPE02046,46.358818,10.666846,972
SHAPE02046,46.358578,10.6673,973
SHAPE02046,46.358547,10.66741,974
SHAPE02046,46.358536,10.667547,975
SHAPE02046,46.358574,10.667889,976
SHAPE02046,46.358757,10.66949,977
SHAPE02046,46.358807,10.669861,978
SHAPE02046,46.358883,10.67041,979
SHAPE02046,46.358955,10.670755,980
SHAPE02046,46.359097,10.671124,981
SHAPE02046,46.359222,10.671429,982
SHAPE02046,46.35932,10.671623,983
SHAPE02046,46.35942,10.671724,984
SHAPE02046,46.359463,10.67175,985
SHAPE02046,46.359592,10.671829,986
SHAPE02046,46.359856,10.671947,987
SHAPE02046,46.359978,10.672016,988
SHAPE02046,46.36011,10.672142,989
SHAPE02046,46.36023,10.672276,990
SHAPE02046,46.360634,10.67278,991
SHAPE02046,46.36066,10.672815,992
SHAPE02046,46.360924,10.673156,993
SHAPE02046,46.361027,10.673244,994
SHAPE02046,46.36111,10.673302,995
SHAPE02046,46.362118,10.673591,996
SHAPE02046,46.362225,10.673624,997
SHAPE02046,46.362312,10.673619,998
SHAPE02046,46.362442,10.67356,999
SHAPE02046,46.36252,10.673515,1000
SHAPE02046,46.362663,10.673456,1001
SHAPE02046,46.362766,10.673472,1002
SHAPE02046,46.3628,10.673488,1003
SHAPE02046,46.362904,10.673584,1004
SHAPE02046,46.362976,10.673718,1005
SHAPE02046,46.36304,10.673817,1006
SHAPE02046,46.363148,10.673939,1007
SHAPE02046,46.363224,10.673994,1008
SHAPE02046,46.363327,10.674087,1009
SHAPE02046,46.36339,10.674157,1010
SHAPE02046,46.36343,10.674175,1011
SHAPE02046,46.363445,10.674354,1012
SHAPE02046,46.363533,10.674483,1013
SHAPE02046,46.363655,10.674649,1014
SHAPE02046,46.363712,10.674788,1015
SHAPE02046,46.36372,10.674945,1016
SHAPE02046,46.36371,10.675008,1017
SHAPE02046,46.363678,10.675148,1018
SHAPE02046,46.36363,10.675392,1019
SHAPE02047,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE02047,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE02047,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE02047,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE02047,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE02047,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE02047,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE02047,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE02047,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE02047,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE02047,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE02047,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE02047,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE02047,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE02047,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE02047,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE02047,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE02047,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE02047,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE02047,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE02047,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE02047,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE02047,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE02047,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE02047,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE02047,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE02047,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE02047,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE02047,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE02047,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE02047,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE02047,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE02047,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE02047,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE02047,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE02047,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE02047,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE02047,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE02047,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE02047,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE02047,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE02047,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE02047,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE02047,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE02047,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE02047,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE02047,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE02047,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE02047,46.292465,11.455885,49
SHAPE02047,46.29242,11.456009,50
SHAPE02047,46.29242,11.456115,51
SHAPE02047,46.292454,11.456161,52
SHAPE02047,46.29248,11.456209,53
SHAPE02047,46.29253,11.456314,54
SHAPE02047,46.292545,11.456442,55
SHAPE02047,46.292515,11.456533,56
SHAPE02047,46.292435,11.456685,57
SHAPE02047,46.292316,11.456797,58
SHAPE02047,46.292175,11.456866,59
SHAPE02047,46.29195,11.456861,60
SHAPE02047,46.29181,11.456817,61
SHAPE02047,46.29157,11.456653,62
SHAPE02047,46.291306,11.456431,63
SHAPE02047,46.290874,11.456077,64
SHAPE02047,46.29066,11.455926,65
SHAPE02047,46.29013,11.455502,66
SHAPE02047,46.290005,11.45542,67
SHAPE02047,46.289883,11.455343,68
SHAPE02047,46.289722,11.455268,69
SHAPE02047,46.289425,11.455136,70
SHAPE02047,46.28924,11.455005,71
SHAPE02047,46.289158,11.454911,72
SHAPE02047,46.28911,11.454858,73
SHAPE02047,46.28911,11.454858,74
SHAPE02047,46.288998,11.454745,75
SHAPE02047,46.28898,11.454726,76
SHAPE02047,46.28838,11.454144,77
SHAPE02047,46.28815,11.453963,78
SHAPE02047,46.288082,11.453885,79
SHAPE02047,46.288025,11.453787,80
SHAPE02047,46.287975,11.453687,81
SHAPE02047,46.287945,11.453585,82
SHAPE02047,46.28793,11.453501,83
SHAPE02047,46.287933,11.453402,84
SHAPE02047,46.28796,11.45327,85
SHAPE02047,46.287987,11.45314,86
SHAPE02047,46.287994,11.453058,87
SHAPE02047,46.28799,11.452934,88
SHAPE02047,46.28798,11.45282,89
SHAPE02047,46.287888,11.452255,90
SHAPE02047,46.28783,11.45197,91
SHAPE02047,46.287815,11.45191,92
SHAPE02047,46.28778,11.451836,93
SHAPE02047,46.287674,11.45164,94
SHAPE02047,46.28762,11.45153,95
SHAPE02047,46.287514,11.451193,96
SHAPE02047,46.28737,11.450747,97
SHAPE02047,46.28737,11.450747,98
SHAPE02047,46.28723,11.450242,99
SHAPE02047,46.28716,11.449982,100
SHAPE02047,46.287132,11.44984,101
SHAPE02047,46.287308,11.449775,102
SHAPE02047,46.28759,11.449684,103
SHAPE02047,46.287983,11.449554,104
SHAPE02047,46.288143,11.449487,105
SHAPE02047,46.28827,11.449398,106
SHAPE02047,46.288437,11.449247,107
SHAPE02047,46.288677,11.449039,108
SHAPE02047,46.28878,11.448917,109
SHAPE02047,46.28883,11.448815,110
SHAPE02047,46.28888,11.448699,111
SHAPE02047,46.288906,11.448547,112
SHAPE02047,46.28896,11.448092,113
SHAPE02047,46.288967,11.448011,114
SHAPE02047,46.288967,11.448011,115
SHAPE02047,46.289005,11.447659,116
SHAPE02047,46.28903,11.447489,117
SHAPE02047,46.289017,11.447334,118
SHAPE02047,46.289017,11.447206,119
SHAPE02047,46.289036,11.447087,120
SHAPE02047,46.28907,11.447009,121
SHAPE02047,46.28913,11.446952,122
SHAPE02047,46.289223,11.446894,123
SHAPE02047,46.289265,11.44687,124
SHAPE02047,46.289333,11.446834,125
SHAPE02047,46.28933,11.446486,126
SHAPE02047,46.289307,11.446261,127
SHAPE02047,46.28926,11.446062,128
SHAPE02047,46.289185,11.445902,129
SHAPE02047,46.288998,11.445708,130
SHAPE02047,46.288803,11.44558,131
SHAPE02047,46.288647,11.445471,132
SHAPE02047,46.28864,11.445383,133
SHAPE02047,46.2886,11.445315,134
SHAPE02047,46.288544,11.445285,135
SHAPE02047,46.288483,11.445301,136
SHAPE02047,46.288437,11.445359,137
SHAPE02047,46.288162,11.445106,138
SHAPE02047,46.288055,11.444981,139
SHAPE02047,46.28794,11.444748,140
SHAPE02047,46.287834,11.444315,141
SHAPE02047,46.287792,11.443973,142
SHAPE02047,46.287777,11.443323,143
SHAPE02047,46.287785,11.443156,144
SHAPE02047,46.287792,11.443071,145
SHAPE02047,46.287785,11.442716,146
SHAPE02047,46.287773,11.442648,147
SHAPE02047,46.28776,11.442545,148
SHAPE02047,46.28771,11.442282,149
SHAPE02047,46.28763,11.441988,150
SHAPE02047,46.287483,11.441664,151
SHAPE02047,46.28747,11.441634,152
SHAPE02047,46.28747,11.441634,153
SHAPE02047,46.287426,11.441538,154
SHAPE02047,46.28728,11.441217,155
SHAPE02047,46.287186,11.441003,156
SHAPE02047,46.28693,11.440477,157
SHAPE02047,46.2869,11.440503,158
SHAPE02047,46.28688,11.440507,159
SHAPE02047,46.286865,11.440503,160
SHAPE02047,46.286835,11.44047,161
SHAPE02047,46.2868,11.44043,162
SHAPE02047,46.286667,11.440258,163
SHAPE02047,46.28619,11.439438,164
SHAPE02047,46.285316,11.438498,165
SHAPE02047,46.285263,11.438455,166
SHAPE02047,46.285263,11.438455,167
SHAPE02047,46.285213,11.438423,168
SHAPE02047,46.284805,11.438179,169
SHAPE02047,46.284637,11.438084,170
SHAPE02047,46.28456,11.438004,171
SHAPE02047,46.284485,11.437914,172
SHAPE02047,46.28437,11.437737,173
SHAPE02047,46.28377,11.436805,174
SHAPE02047,46.283653,11.436649,175
SHAPE02047,46.283577,11.436571,176
SHAPE02047,46.283554,11.436547,177
SHAPE02047,46.282856,11.435821,178
SHAPE02047,46.28236,11.435306,179
SHAPE02047,46.282177,11.43515,180
SHAPE02047,46.281986,11.435037,181
SHAPE02047,46.28191,11.434996,182
SHAPE02047,46.28169,11.434887,183
SHAPE02047,46.281376,11.434769,184
SHAPE02047,46.281246,11.434718,185
SHAPE02047,46.281246,11.434718,186
SHAPE02047,46.281185,11.434695,187
SHAPE02047,46.280876,11.434593,188
SHAPE02047,46.280758,11.434547,189
SHAPE02047,46.28058,11.434488,190
SHAPE02047,46.280483,11.434454,191
SHAPE02047,46.280094,11.434316,192
SHAPE02047,46.279816,11.434227,193
SHAPE02047,46.279747,11.434198,194
SHAPE02047,46.279655,11.434173,195
SHAPE02047,46.279545,11.434144,196
SHAPE02047,46.279465,11.434122,197
SHAPE02047,46.27942,11.434111,198
SHAPE02047,46.27938,11.434086,199
SHAPE02047,46.2793,11.43402,200
SHAPE02047,46.27926,11.433939,201
SHAPE02047,46.27923,11.433867,202
SHAPE02047,46.279232,11.433811,203
SHAPE02047,46.279255,11.433725,204
SHAPE02047,46.279343,11.43337,205
SHAPE02047,46.279434,11.432943,206
SHAPE02047,46.279488,11.432698,207
SHAPE02047,46.279564,11.432352,208
SHAPE02047,46.279583,11.432271,209
SHAPE02047,46.279617,11.432088,210
SHAPE02047,46.279625,11.431949,211
SHAPE02047,46.279613,11.431808,212
SHAPE02047,46.279575,11.431624,213
SHAPE02047,46.27952,11.431448,214
SHAPE02047,46.278984,11.430156,215
SHAPE02047,46.27897,11.43012,216
SHAPE02047,46.27897,11.43012,217
SHAPE02047,46.278885,11.429917,218
SHAPE02047,46.278854,11.429843,219
SHAPE02047,46.27772,11.427098,220
SHAPE02047,46.277676,11.426986,221
SHAPE02047,46.277607,11.426845,222
SHAPE02047,46.27756,11.426775,223
SHAPE02047,46.277523,11.426719,224
SHAPE02047,46.277428,11.426628,225
SHAPE02047,46.277348,11.42655,226
SHAPE02047,46.276814,11.426052,227
SHAPE02047,46.276676,11.425957,228
SHAPE02047,46.276535,11.425901,229
SHAPE02047,46.276394,11.425907,230
SHAPE02047,46.276226,11.425921,231
SHAPE02047,46.276146,11.425932,232
SHAPE02047,46.276047,11.425907,233
SHAPE02047,46.275974,11.425847,234
SHAPE02047,46.27593,11.42576,235
SHAPE02047,46.275894,11.425615,236
SHAPE02047,46.27585,11.424952,237
SHAPE02047,46.275806,11.424493,238
SHAPE02047,46.275784,11.424379,239
SHAPE02047,46.275753,11.424297,240
SHAPE02047,46.27541,11.423534,241
SHAPE02047,46.275208,11.422771,242
SHAPE02047,46.275185,11.422622,243
SHAPE02047,46.27518,11.422493,244
SHAPE02047,46.275223,11.421906,245
SHAPE02047,46.275227,11.421768,246
SHAPE02047,46.275204,11.421673,247
SHAPE02047,46.275166,11.421584,248
SHAPE02047,46.27511,11.421529,249
SHAPE02047,46.275036,11.4215,250
SHAPE02047,46.27465,11.421397,251
SHAPE02047,46.274605,11.421362,252
SHAPE02047,46.27456,11.421311,253
SHAPE02047,46.274517,11.421227,254
SHAPE02047,46.274494,11.421128,255
SHAPE02047,46.274475,11.420794,256
SHAPE02047,46.274475,11.420501,257
SHAPE02047,46.274498,11.420328,258
SHAPE02047,46.274532,11.420184,259
SHAPE02047,46.274612,11.419935,260
SHAPE02047,46.274723,11.419558,261
SHAPE02047,46.274757,11.419381,262
SHAPE02047,46.274776,11.419133,263
SHAPE02047,46.274796,11.418859,264
SHAPE02047,46.27479,11.418634,265
SHAPE02047,46.27476,11.418446,266
SHAPE02047,46.27468,11.418075,267
SHAPE02047,46.2746,11.417701,268
SHAPE02047,46.2745,11.41729,269
SHAPE02047,46.274483,11.417164,270
SHAPE02047,46.274487,11.417025,271
SHAPE02047,46.2745,11.4169,272
SHAPE02047,46.274628,11.416412,273
SHAPE02047,46.274628,11.416331,274
SHAPE02047,46.27461,11.416271,275
SHAPE02047,46.274582,11.416224,276
SHAPE02047,46.274555,11.416189,277
SHAPE02047,46.27451,11.416172,278
SHAPE02047,46.274464,11.416177,279
SHAPE02047,46.274406,11.416227,280
SHAPE02047,46.27436,11.416296,281
SHAPE02047,46.27429,11.416506,282
SHAPE02047,46.27426,11.416585,283
SHAPE02047,46.274235,11.416678,284
SHAPE02047,46.274227,11.416711,285
SHAPE02047,46.274227,11.416711,286
SHAPE02047,46.274208,11.416803,287
SHAPE02047,46.27421,11.416961,288
SHAPE02047,46.274345,11.417617,289
SHAPE02047,46.274395,11.417878,290
SHAPE02047,46.27441,11.418026,291
SHAPE02047,46.27441,11.418189,292
SHAPE02047,46.274395,11.418363,293
SHAPE02047,46.274364,11.418503,294
SHAPE02047,46.274334,11.418633,295
SHAPE02047,46.274273,11.418821,296
SHAPE02047,46.274235,11.418921,297
SHAPE02047,46.27417,11.419073,298
SHAPE02047,46.27393,11.419741,299
SHAPE02047,46.273827,11.420018,300
SHAPE02047,46.27365,11.420428,301
SHAPE02047,46.27349,11.420743,302
SHAPE02047,46.27347,11.420786,303
SHAPE02047,46.273388,11.420984,304
SHAPE02047,46.27336,11.421144,305
SHAPE02047,46.273335,11.421576,306
SHAPE02047,46.27333,11.421879,307
SHAPE02047,46.273357,11.422075,308
SHAPE02047,46.273357,11.422075,309
SHAPE02047,46.273373,11.422176,310
SHAPE02047,46.27342,11.422335,311
SHAPE02047,46.273533,11.422606,312
SHAPE02047,46.27362,11.422904,313
SHAPE02047,46.27367,11.423168,314
SHAPE02047,46.273693,11.423416,315
SHAPE02047,46.27373,11.423945,316
SHAPE02047,46.27374,11.424122,317
SHAPE02047,46.273727,11.424284,318
SHAPE02047,46.27368,11.42445,319
SHAPE02047,46.27363,11.424603,320
SHAPE02047,46.273617,11.424622,321
SHAPE02047,46.27355,11.424715,322
SHAPE02047,46.273396,11.424818,323
SHAPE02047,46.27323,11.424889,324
SHAPE02047,46.273006,11.424863,325
SHAPE02047,46.27287,11.424789,326
SHAPE02047,46.272808,11.424726,327
SHAPE02047,46.272743,11.424662,328
SHAPE02047,46.272484,11.424209,329
SHAPE02047,46.272427,11.424109,330
SHAPE02047,46.27293,11.417438,332
SHAPE02047,46.272873,11.41744,333
SHAPE02047,46.272785,11.417446,334
SHAPE02047,46.272507,11.417461,335
SHAPE02047,46.27247,11.417464,336
SHAPE02047,46.272457,11.416925,337
SHAPE02047,46.272453,11.41665,338
SHAPE02047,46.272415,11.416108,339
SHAPE02047,46.272408,11.415942,340
SHAPE02047,46.272408,11.415828,341
SHAPE02047,46.2724,11.415757,342
SHAPE02047,46.272366,11.415683,343
SHAPE02047,46.272293,11.415592,344
SHAPE02047,46.2722,11.415414,345
SHAPE02047,46.272053,11.415163,346
SHAPE02047,46.27195,11.41493,347
SHAPE02047,46.27181,11.414629,348
SHAPE02047,46.271336,11.413602,349
SHAPE02047,46.271248,11.413302,350
SHAPE02047,46.27117,11.413033,351
SHAPE02047,46.271133,11.412738,352
SHAPE02047,46.271103,11.412584,353
SHAPE02047,46.27106,11.412341,354
SHAPE02047,46.27097,11.412121,355
SHAPE02047,46.270866,11.411996,356
SHAPE02047,46.27084,11.411923,357
SHAPE02047,46.270664,11.411586,358
SHAPE02047,46.27046,11.411317,359
SHAPE02047,46.270252,11.41109,360
SHAPE02047,46.269848,11.410787,361
SHAPE02047,46.26942,11.410553,362
SHAPE02047,46.26877,11.410319,363
SHAPE02047,46.268555,11.410175,364
SHAPE02047,46.268555,11.410175,365
SHAPE02047,46.26848,11.410124,366
SHAPE02047,46.267776,11.408933,367
SHAPE02047,46.2675,11.408677,368
SHAPE02047,46.26709,11.408437,369
SHAPE02047,46.266968,11.40828,370
SHAPE02047,46.266876,11.408024,371
SHAPE02047,46.266777,11.40768,372
SHAPE02047,46.266716,11.40736,373
SHAPE02047,46.26658,11.406469,374
SHAPE02047,46.26658,11.406469,375
SHAPE02047,46.266552,11.4063,376
SHAPE02047,46.26652,11.40611,377
SHAPE02047,46.26644,11.405666,378
SHAPE02047,46.266376,11.405176,379
SHAPE02047,46.26638,11.404771,380
SHAPE02047,46.26645,11.404411,381
SHAPE02047,46.266514,11.40417,382
SHAPE02047,46.26703,11.403125,383
SHAPE02047,46.267162,11.402811,384
SHAPE02047,46.267277,11.402439,385
SHAPE02047,46.267326,11.40186,386
SHAPE02047,46.267315,11.401442,387
SHAPE02047,46.26727,11.401029,388
SHAPE02047,46.26707,11.400478,389
SHAPE02047,46.26648,11.399551,390
SHAPE02047,46.266323,11.399212,391
SHAPE02047,46.266163,11.398637,392
SHAPE02047,46.26606,11.398128,393
SHAPE02047,46.266045,11.397463,394
SHAPE02047,46.266186,11.39559,395
SHAPE02047,46.265755,11.392355,396
SHAPE02047,46.265663,11.391962,397
SHAPE02047,46.265385,11.3915,398
SHAPE02047,46.264557,11.39045,399
SHAPE02047,46.264423,11.39026,400
SHAPE02047,46.26435,11.390101,401
SHAPE02047,46.264294,11.389894,402
SHAPE02047,46.264256,11.389468,403
SHAPE02047,46.264294,11.388559,404
SHAPE02047,46.264217,11.388083,405
SHAPE02047,46.263847,11.386869,406
SHAPE02047,46.26375,11.386558,407
SHAPE02047,46.26352,11.385792,408
SHAPE02047,46.263454,11.385464,409
SHAPE02047,46.26345,11.385231,410
SHAPE02047,46.263462,11.385041,411
SHAPE02047,46.263527,11.384738,412
SHAPE02047,46.263645,11.384288,413
SHAPE02047,46.26373,11.383941,414
SHAPE02047,46.26376,11.383704,415
SHAPE02047,46.263954,11.381915,416
SHAPE02047,46.263992,11.381423,417
SHAPE02047,46.264,11.37957,418
SHAPE02047,46.26403,11.37921,419
SHAPE02047,46.264072,11.378907,420
SHAPE02047,46.264122,11.378668,421
SHAPE02047,46.26418,11.378488,422
SHAPE02047,46.264374,11.378117,423
SHAPE02047,46.264515,11.377864,424
SHAPE02047,46.26477,11.377408,425
SHAPE02047,46.264874,11.37721,426
SHAPE02047,46.264996,11.376938,427
SHAPE02047,46.265064,11.376707,428
SHAPE02047,46.265118,11.376419,429
SHAPE02047,46.265144,11.376137,430
SHAPE02047,46.265137,11.375837,431
SHAPE02047,46.265026,11.374781,432
SHAPE02047,46.265007,11.374376,433
SHAPE02047,46.26505,11.37396,434
SHAPE02047,46.265137,11.373589,435
SHAPE02047,46.265335,11.372965,436
SHAPE02047,46.26546,11.372578,437
SHAPE02047,46.26558,11.372195,438
SHAPE02047,46.26565,11.371872,439
SHAPE02047,46.265686,11.371567,440
SHAPE02047,46.265785,11.370327,441
SHAPE02047,46.265907,11.369741,442
SHAPE02047,46.266567,11.368665,443
SHAPE02047,46.266644,11.368507,444
SHAPE02047,46.266716,11.368265,445
SHAPE02047,46.266758,11.368064,446
SHAPE02047,46.266773,11.367905,447
SHAPE02047,46.26682,11.366984,448
SHAPE02047,46.266872,11.366362,449
SHAPE02047,46.267143,11.365452,450
SHAPE02047,46.2672,11.365232,451
SHAPE02047,46.267223,11.365048,452
SHAPE02047,46.2672,11.364545,453
SHAPE02047,46.26709,11.36347,454
SHAPE02047,46.26709,11.363062,455
SHAPE02047,46.267128,11.362326,456
SHAPE02047,46.267036,11.361564,457
SHAPE02047,46.26707,11.36094,458
SHAPE02047,46.267258,11.360362,459
SHAPE02047,46.268127,11.359137,460
SHAPE02047,46.26822,11.358933,461
SHAPE02047,46.26827,11.358834,462
SHAPE02047,46.268314,11.35869,463
SHAPE02047,46.26836,11.358474,464
SHAPE02047,46.26838,11.3582,465
SHAPE02047,46.268368,11.357932,466
SHAPE02047,46.268326,11.357634,467
SHAPE02047,46.268253,11.35736,468
SHAPE02047,46.267925,11.356509,469
SHAPE02047,46.267906,11.356463,470
SHAPE02047,46.26696,11.35377,471
SHAPE02047,46.266876,11.353333,472
SHAPE02047,46.266876,11.352922,473
SHAPE02047,46.26694,11.352429,474
SHAPE02047,46.266903,11.352106,475
SHAPE02047,46.2668,11.351719,476
SHAPE02047,46.2668,11.351719,477
SHAPE02047,46.266712,11.351533,478
SHAPE02047,46.266434,11.351171,479
SHAPE02047,46.266014,11.35053,480
SHAPE02047,46.265804,11.350164,481
SHAPE02047,46.265594,11.349605,482
SHAPE02047,46.265545,11.349199,483
SHAPE02047,46.26553,11.34881,484
SHAPE02047,46.26555,11.348425,485
SHAPE02047,46.26562,11.347618,486
SHAPE02047,46.265705,11.346771,487
SHAPE02047,46.26578,11.346089,488
SHAPE02047,46.26593,11.345669,489
SHAPE02047,46.266098,11.34547,490
SHAPE02047,46.266747,11.344693,491
SHAPE02047,46.26684,11.344561,492
SHAPE02047,46.266964,11.34429,493
SHAPE02047,46.267044,11.344041,494
SHAPE02047,46.267094,11.34366,495
SHAPE02047,46.267063,11.343413,496
SHAPE02047,46.266994,11.343148,497
SHAPE02047,46.266907,11.342949,498
SHAPE02047,46.266785,11.342718,499
SHAPE02047,46.266663,11.342566,500
SHAPE02047,46.266632,11.342528,501
SHAPE02047,46.266518,11.342475,502
SHAPE02047,46.26627,11.342403,503
SHAPE02047,46.265575,11.3424,504
SHAPE02047,46.264763,11.342345,505
SHAPE02047,46.264473,11.342445,506
SHAPE02047,46.26344,11.342897,507
SHAPE02047,46.26283,11.343813,508
SHAPE02047,46.262653,11.344044,509
SHAPE02047,46.26247,11.344152,510
SHAPE02047,46.26242,11.344159,511
SHAPE02047,46.262352,11.344059,512
SHAPE02047,46.262268,11.344019,513
SHAPE02047,46.262154,11.344,514
SHAPE02047,46.26206,11.343985,515
SHAPE02047,46.26206,11.343985,516
SHAPE02047,46.261932,11.343964,517
SHAPE02047,46.26153,11.343915,518
SHAPE02047,46.261402,11.343835,519
SHAPE02047,46.26135,11.343681,520
SHAPE02047,46.26132,11.343571,521
SHAPE02047,46.261295,11.343422,522
SHAPE02047,46.261257,11.343137,523
SHAPE02047,46.2612,11.342979,524
SHAPE02047,46.261105,11.342863,525
SHAPE02047,46.261032,11.342831,526
SHAPE02047,46.26088,11.342813,527
SHAPE02047,46.260788,11.342776,528
SHAPE02047,46.26075,11.342696,529
SHAPE02047,46.260765,11.342592,530
SHAPE02047,46.260822,11.34253,531
SHAPE02047,46.26091,11.342571,532
SHAPE02047,46.26114,11.342707,533
SHAPE02047,46.262165,11.343351,534
SHAPE02047,46.26224,11.343382,535
SHAPE02047,46.26229,11.343326,536
SHAPE02047,46.262314,11.343242,537
SHAPE02047,46.262295,11.343148,538
SHAPE02047,46.262203,11.343042,539
SHAPE02047,46.26205,11.342889,540
SHAPE02047,46.261143,11.342065,541
SHAPE02047,46.261017,11.341953,542
SHAPE02047,46.26057,11.341365,543
SHAPE02047,46.26031,11.34097,544
SHAPE02047,46.26025,11.340691,545
SHAPE02047,46.260338,11.340056,546
SHAPE02047,46.26046,11.339694,547
SHAPE02047,46.26056,11.339343,548
SHAPE02047,46.260544,11.338985,549
SHAPE02047,46.260525,11.338907,550
SHAPE02047,46.260426,11.3386,551
SHAPE02047,46.260136,11.337635,552
SHAPE02047,46.26013,11.337517,553
SHAPE02047,46.260174,11.33744,554
SHAPE02047,46.26025,11.337453,555
SHAPE02047,46.260345,11.337564,556
SHAPE02047,46.260723,11.338364,557
SHAPE02047,46.260757,11.33844,558
SHAPE02047,46.260807,11.338679,559
SHAPE02047,46.2608,11.338878,560
SHAPE02047,46.260784,11.339074,561
SHAPE02047,46.260796,11.339299,562
SHAPE02047,46.260876,11.339505,563
SHAPE02047,46.261425,11.340589,564
SHAPE02047,46.261543,11.34078,565
SHAPE02047,46.261814,11.34094,566
SHAPE02047,46.26246,11.341188,567
SHAPE02047,46.262703,11.34123,568
SHAPE02047,46.26297,11.341173,569
SHAPE02047,46.263165,11.341096,570
SHAPE02047,46.263252,11.341065,571
SHAPE02047,46.263332,11.340944,572
SHAPE02047,46.263325,11.34084,573
SHAPE02047,46.263256,11.340787,574
SHAPE02047,46.263233,11.340802,575
SHAPE02047,46.26321,11.340812,576
SHAPE02047,46.263016,11.340997,577
SHAPE02047,46.262882,11.341025,578
SHAPE02047,46.26274,11.340921,579
SHAPE02047,46.262264,11.340448,580
SHAPE02047,46.262077,11.340268,581
SHAPE02047,46.261955,11.340129,582
SHAPE02047,46.261864,11.339959,583
SHAPE02047,46.261833,11.339614,584
SHAPE02047,46.26188,11.339393,585
SHAPE02047,46.26197,11.339201,586
SHAPE02047,46.262257,11.338945,587
SHAPE02047,46.26247,11.338777,588
SHAPE02047,46.262646,11.338922,589
SHAPE02047,46.262745,11.339008,590
SHAPE02047,46.262745,11.33945,591
SHAPE02047,46.262745,11.33945,592
SHAPE02047,46.262745,11.339008,593
SHAPE02047,46.262646,11.338922,594
SHAPE02047,46.26247,11.338777,595
SHAPE02047,46.262257,11.338945,596
SHAPE02047,46.26197,11.339201,597
SHAPE02047,46.26188,11.339393,598
SHAPE02047,46.261833,11.339614,599
SHAPE02047,46.261864,11.339959,600
SHAPE02047,46.261955,11.340129,601
SHAPE02047,46.262077,11.340268,602
SHAPE02047,46.262264,11.340448,603
SHAPE02047,46.26274,11.340921,604
SHAPE02047,46.262882,11.341025,605
SHAPE02047,46.263016,11.340997,606
SHAPE02047,46.26321,11.340812,607
SHAPE02047,46.263233,11.340802,608
SHAPE02047,46.263256,11.340787,609
SHAPE02047,46.263325,11.34084,610
SHAPE02047,46.263332,11.340944,611
SHAPE02047,46.263252,11.341065,612
SHAPE02047,46.263165,11.341096,613
SHAPE02047,46.26297,11.341173,614
SHAPE02047,46.262703,11.34123,615
SHAPE02047,46.26246,11.341188,616
SHAPE02047,46.261814,11.34094,617
SHAPE02047,46.261543,11.34078,618
SHAPE02047,46.261425,11.340589,619
SHAPE02047,46.26107,11.339889,620
SHAPE02047,46.26107,11.339889,621
SHAPE02047,46.260876,11.339505,622
SHAPE02047,46.260796,11.339299,623
SHAPE02047,46.260784,11.339074,624
SHAPE02047,46.2608,11.338878,625
SHAPE02047,46.260807,11.338679,626
SHAPE02047,46.260757,11.33844,627
SHAPE02047,46.260723,11.338364,628
SHAPE02047,46.260345,11.337564,629
SHAPE02047,46.26025,11.337453,630
SHAPE02047,46.260174,11.33744,631
SHAPE02047,46.26013,11.337517,632
SHAPE02047,46.260136,11.337635,633
SHAPE02047,46.260426,11.3386,634
SHAPE02047,46.260525,11.338907,635
SHAPE02047,46.260544,11.338985,636
SHAPE02047,46.26056,11.339343,637
SHAPE02047,46.26046,11.339694,638
SHAPE02047,46.260338,11.340056,639
SHAPE02047,46.26025,11.340691,640
SHAPE02047,46.26031,11.34097,641
SHAPE02047,46.26057,11.341365,642
SHAPE02047,46.261017,11.341953,643
SHAPE02047,46.261143,11.342065,644
SHAPE02047,46.26205,11.342889,645
SHAPE02047,46.262203,11.343042,646
SHAPE02047,46.262295,11.343148,647
SHAPE02047,46.262314,11.343242,648
SHAPE02047,46.26229,11.343326,649
SHAPE02047,46.26224,11.343382,650
SHAPE02047,46.262165,11.343351,651
SHAPE02047,46.261784,11.343112,652
SHAPE02047,46.261784,11.343112,653
SHAPE02047,46.26114,11.342707,654
SHAPE02047,46.26091,11.342571,655
SHAPE02047,46.260822,11.34253,656
SHAPE02047,46.260143,11.341973,657
SHAPE02047,46.260025,11.341868,658
SHAPE02047,46.25986,11.341646,659
SHAPE02047,46.259693,11.341289,660
SHAPE02047,46.259594,11.341209,661
SHAPE02047,46.259533,11.340979,662
SHAPE02047,46.25944,11.340483,663
SHAPE02047,46.25944,11.340187,664
SHAPE02047,46.2595,11.33998,665
SHAPE02047,46.259663,11.339628,666
SHAPE02047,46.259697,11.339453,667
SHAPE02047,46.259666,11.339327,668
SHAPE02047,46.25961,11.339183,669
SHAPE02047,46.259235,11.338701,670
SHAPE02047,46.259026,11.338372,671
SHAPE02047,46.25891,11.338101,672
SHAPE02047,46.258877,11.337901,673
SHAPE02047,46.258873,11.337649,674
SHAPE02047,46.258934,11.337439,675
SHAPE02047,46.259003,11.337281,676
SHAPE02047,46.259087,11.337063,677
SHAPE02047,46.2591,11.336948,678
SHAPE02047,46.25909,11.336809,679
SHAPE02047,46.259052,11.336695,680
SHAPE02047,46.258976,11.336496,681
SHAPE02047,46.25888,11.336157,682
SHAPE02047,46.258755,11.335839,683
SHAPE02047,46.258595,11.335323,684
SHAPE02047,46.258274,11.334695,685
SHAPE02047,46.258,11.33424,686
SHAPE02047,46.257732,11.333886,687
SHAPE02047,46.25742,11.333559,688
SHAPE02047,46.257225,11.333435,689
SHAPE02047,46.256973,11.333065,690
SHAPE02047,46.256924,11.332887,691
SHAPE02047,46.256924,11.332887,692
SHAPE02047,46.256874,11.332718,693
SHAPE02047,46.256878,11.332319,694
SHAPE02047,46.256924,11.332054,695
SHAPE02047,46.256985,11.3319,696
SHAPE02047,46.257298,11.331473,697
SHAPE02047,46.257477,11.331227,698
SHAPE02047,46.257877,11.330692,699
SHAPE02047,46.258057,11.330328,700
SHAPE02047,46.258144,11.330018,701
SHAPE02047,46.258156,11.32987,702
SHAPE02047,46.258083,11.329737,703
SHAPE02047,46.25796,11.329687,704
SHAPE02047,46.25762,11.329691,705
SHAPE02047,46.257305,11.329735,706
SHAPE02047,46.257042,11.329781,707
SHAPE02047,46.256725,11.329798,708
SHAPE02047,46.256374,11.329745,709
SHAPE02047,46.256126,11.3296,710
SHAPE02047,46.255806,11.329285,711
SHAPE02047,46.255672,11.329109,712
SHAPE02047,46.255558,11.328973,713
SHAPE02047,46.255535,11.328761,714
SHAPE02047,46.255585,11.328555,715
SHAPE02047,46.255787,11.32793,716
SHAPE02047,46.255997,11.327132,717
SHAPE02047,46.256077,11.326884,718
SHAPE02047,46.256165,11.326534,719
SHAPE02047,46.256203,11.326356,720
SHAPE02047,46.25623,11.326158,721
SHAPE02047,46.25624,11.325884,722
SHAPE02047,46.256226,11.325625,723
SHAPE02047,46.25621,11.325416,724
SHAPE02047,46.256172,11.324567,725
SHAPE02047,46.256065,11.324307,726
SHAPE02047,46.255917,11.324173,727
SHAPE02047,46.25576,11.324108,728
SHAPE02047,46.255623,11.324109,729
SHAPE02047,46.255432,11.324237,730
SHAPE02047,46.254974,11.32484,731
SHAPE02047,46.25459,11.325529,732
SHAPE02047,46.25439,11.325683,733
SHAPE02047,46.253933,11.325896,734
SHAPE02047,46.253735,11.325954,735
SHAPE02047,46.253635,11.325939,736
SHAPE02047,46.253544,11.325831,737
SHAPE02047,46.253506,11.32566,738
SHAPE02047,46.253487,11.325442,739
SHAPE02047,46.25349,11.324943,740
SHAPE02047,46.253452,11.324741,741
SHAPE02047,46.253296,11.324505,742
SHAPE02047,46.253143,11.324348,743
SHAPE02047,46.252995,11.324281,744
SHAPE02047,46.252563,11.324251,745
SHAPE02047,46.25213,11.324123,746
SHAPE02047,46.251434,11.323808,747
SHAPE02047,46.25095,11.323588,748
SHAPE02047,46.250626,11.323287,749
SHAPE02047,46.250286,11.322838,750
SHAPE02047,46.24991,11.322526,751
SHAPE02047,46.249676,11.32241,752
SHAPE02047,46.249577,11.322381,753
SHAPE02047,46.24949,11.322371,754
SHAPE02047,46.24938,11.322382,755
SHAPE02047,46.24926,11.322408,756
SHAPE02047,46.24913,11.32242,757
SHAPE02047,46.249035,11.322412,758
SHAPE02047,46.248943,11.322334,759
SHAPE02047,46.248833,11.322165,760
SHAPE02047,46.248665,11.321744,761
SHAPE02047,46.248585,11.321168,762
SHAPE02047,46.24855,11.320951,763
SHAPE02047,46.2485,11.320733,764
SHAPE02047,46.24795,11.318966,765
SHAPE02047,46.24792,11.318761,766
SHAPE02047,46.247902,11.318492,767
SHAPE02047,46.247906,11.318148,768
SHAPE02047,46.24788,11.317983,769
SHAPE02047,46.247814,11.317793,770
SHAPE02047,46.247726,11.317645,771
SHAPE02047,46.24741,11.317167,772
SHAPE02047,46.247322,11.316989,773
SHAPE02047,46.247234,11.316783,774
SHAPE02047,46.2471,11.316671,775
SHAPE02047,46.24632,11.316452,776
SHAPE02047,46.24609,11.31632,777
SHAPE02047,46.245834,11.316051,778
SHAPE02047,46.244987,11.315062,779
SHAPE02047,46.244747,11.314867,780
SHAPE02047,46.24462,11.314755,781
SHAPE02047,46.244514,11.314607,782
SHAPE02047,46.244442,11.314387,783
SHAPE02047,46.244404,11.31402,784
SHAPE02047,46.24433,11.313777,785
SHAPE02047,46.244217,11.313601,786
SHAPE02047,46.244057,11.313432,787
SHAPE02047,46.243824,11.313248,788
SHAPE02047,46.2436,11.313134,789
SHAPE02047,46.24334,11.313069,790
SHAPE02047,46.24308,11.313078,791
SHAPE02047,46.242397,11.313104,792
SHAPE02047,46.242176,11.31306,793
SHAPE02047,46.2419,11.312953,794
SHAPE02047,46.2417,11.312958,795
SHAPE02047,46.24151,11.313023,796
SHAPE02047,46.240658,11.313363,797
SHAPE02047,46.240532,11.313401,798
SHAPE02047,46.240395,11.313402,799
SHAPE02047,46.24015,11.313315,800
SHAPE02047,46.23986,11.313164,801
SHAPE02047,46.239662,11.31312,802
SHAPE02047,46.239227,11.313125,803
SHAPE02047,46.239014,11.313083,804
SHAPE02047,46.23881,11.312983,805
SHAPE02047,46.238605,11.312799,806
SHAPE02047,46.238453,11.312673,807
SHAPE02047,46.23815,11.312504,808
SHAPE02047,46.23787,11.31227,809
SHAPE02047,46.237576,11.311994,810
SHAPE02047,46.237354,11.311728,811
SHAPE02047,46.237186,11.311468,812
SHAPE02047,46.23705,11.311202,813
SHAPE02047,46.236397,11.309637,814
SHAPE02047,46.236362,11.309443,815
SHAPE02047,46.23637,11.309264,816
SHAPE02047,46.236492,11.308553,817
SHAPE02047,46.236477,11.308366,818
SHAPE02047,46.236416,11.30819,819
SHAPE02047,46.236374,11.308061,820
SHAPE02047,46.236313,11.307979,821
SHAPE02047,46.236103,11.307876,822
SHAPE02047,46.23602,11.307814,823
SHAPE02047,46.235977,11.307695,824
SHAPE02047,46.235966,11.307456,825
SHAPE02047,46.236034,11.306882,826
SHAPE02047,46.236103,11.3066,827
SHAPE02047,46.236217,11.306334,828
SHAPE02047,46.23622,11.306197,829
SHAPE02047,46.236263,11.305723,830
SHAPE02047,46.23633,11.30555,831
SHAPE02047,46.23635,11.305352,832
SHAPE02047,46.236324,11.305204,833
SHAPE02047,46.236244,11.305117,834
SHAPE02047,46.236126,11.305049,835
SHAPE02047,46.23564,11.304989,836
SHAPE02047,46.235344,11.305053,837
SHAPE02047,46.235226,11.305311,838
SHAPE02047,46.235004,11.305397,839
SHAPE02047,46.234814,11.305376,840
SHAPE02047,46.234535,11.305088,841
SHAPE02047,46.23426,11.304573,842
SHAPE02047,46.234077,11.30406,843
SHAPE02047,46.2339,11.303617,844
SHAPE02047,46.233692,11.303314,845
SHAPE02047,46.233665,11.303191,846
SHAPE02047,46.233624,11.303004,847
SHAPE02047,46.23354,11.302858,848
SHAPE02047,46.233353,11.302691,849
SHAPE02047,46.2333,11.302542,850
SHAPE02047,46.233284,11.30231,851
SHAPE02047,46.23327,11.302196,852
SHAPE02047,46.233242,11.302105,853
SHAPE02047,46.233196,11.302082,854
SHAPE02047,46.23294,11.302082,855
SHAPE02047,46.232822,11.302074,856
SHAPE02047,46.232723,11.302011,857
SHAPE02047,46.232533,11.301847,858
SHAPE02047,46.232136,11.301536,859
SHAPE02047,46.231903,11.301414,860
SHAPE02047,46.231762,11.301287,861
SHAPE02047,46.23159,11.301122,862
SHAPE02047,46.231495,11.301092,863
SHAPE02047,46.231388,11.301054,864
SHAPE02047,46.23121,11.301117,865
SHAPE02047,46.23127,11.301064,866
SHAPE02047,46.23128,11.300983,867
SHAPE02047,46.231266,11.300908,868
SHAPE02047,46.23123,11.300867,869
SHAPE02047,46.23117,11.300843,870
SHAPE02047,46.23108,11.300798,871
SHAPE02047,46.231003,11.300646,872
SHAPE02047,46.230972,11.300339,873
SHAPE02047,46.230927,11.29989,874
SHAPE02047,46.230892,11.299654,875
SHAPE02047,46.23081,11.299273,876
SHAPE02047,46.230762,11.299141,877
SHAPE02047,46.23066,11.298978,878
SHAPE02047,46.23061,11.298867,879
SHAPE02047,46.230606,11.298801,880
SHAPE02047,46.23052,11.298813,881
SHAPE02047,46.23043,11.298745,882
SHAPE02047,46.230328,11.298779,883
SHAPE02047,46.230247,11.298646,884
SHAPE02047,46.230206,11.29848,885
SHAPE02047,46.230145,11.298342,886
SHAPE02047,46.2301,11.298291,887
SHAPE02047,46.230034,11.298281,888
SHAPE02047,46.23,11.298198,889
SHAPE02047,46.22997,11.298152,890
SHAPE02047,46.229923,11.298108,891
SHAPE02047,46.229584,11.298137,892
SHAPE02047,46.229477,11.298148,893
SHAPE02047,46.229424,11.298153,894
SHAPE02047,46.229416,11.298223,895
SHAPE02047,46.22941,11.298247,896
SHAPE02047,46.22941,11.298247,897
SHAPE02047,46.229416,11.298223,898
SHAPE02047,46.229424,11.298153,899
SHAPE02047,46.229477,11.298148,900
SHAPE02047,46.229584,11.298137,901
SHAPE02047,46.229923,11.298108,902
SHAPE02047,46.22997,11.298152,903
SHAPE02047,46.23,11.298198,904
SHAPE02047,46.230034,11.298281,905
SHAPE02047,46.230034,11.29837,906
SHAPE02047,46.22998,11.298501,907
SHAPE02047,46.22997,11.298521,908
SHAPE02047,46.229942,11.298566,909
SHAPE02047,46.229916,11.298687,910
SHAPE02047,46.22991,11.298747,911
SHAPE02047,46.22989,11.299151,912
SHAPE02047,46.22994,11.299648,913
SHAPE02047,46.229977,11.299887,914
SHAPE02047,46.230015,11.300149,915
SHAPE02047,46.23002,11.300376,916
SHAPE02047,46.22998,11.300464,917
SHAPE02047,46.22981,11.300369,918
SHAPE02047,46.229733,11.300369,919
SHAPE02047,46.22963,11.300369,920
SHAPE02047,46.229603,11.300377,921
SHAPE02047,46.229527,11.300402,922
SHAPE02047,46.22932,11.300466,923
SHAPE02047,46.229103,11.300623,924
SHAPE02047,46.22907,11.300648,925
SHAPE02047,46.228703,11.300989,926
SHAPE02047,46.22842,11.301273,927
SHAPE02047,46.22835,11.301343,928
SHAPE02047,46.22824,11.30131,929
SHAPE02047,46.228115,11.301102,930
SHAPE02047,46.227917,11.299655,931
SHAPE02047,46.22789,11.299212,932
SHAPE02047,46.22828,11.298182,933
SHAPE02047,46.22837,11.297748,934
SHAPE02047,46.228477,11.297499,935
SHAPE02047,46.2285,11.297225,936
SHAPE02047,46.228813,11.296914,937
SHAPE02047,46.228977,11.296603,938
SHAPE02047,46.229233,11.295975,939
SHAPE02047,46.229336,11.295688,940
SHAPE02047,46.229378,11.295497,941
SHAPE02047,46.229393,11.295373,942
SHAPE02047,46.229362,11.29453,943
SHAPE02047,46.22937,11.294309,944
SHAPE02047,46.229412,11.294024,945
SHAPE02047,46.229485,11.293742,946
SHAPE02047,46.229527,11.293542,947
SHAPE02047,46.229538,11.293317,948
SHAPE02047,46.229527,11.293125,949
SHAPE02047,46.22943,11.292855,950
SHAPE02047,46.22931,11.292621,951
SHAPE02047,46.22905,11.292276,952
SHAPE02047,46.228867,11.292111,953
SHAPE02047,46.228756,11.292035,954
SHAPE02047,46.228485,11.291928,955
SHAPE02047,46.228085,11.291964,956
SHAPE02047,46.22784,11.292117,957
SHAPE02047,46.22774,11.2923,958
SHAPE02047,46.22772,11.29266,959
SHAPE02047,46.227905,11.293242,960
SHAPE02047,46.227913,11.293388,961
SHAPE02047,46.227886,11.293486,962
SHAPE02047,46.227795,11.293616,963
SHAPE02047,46.227165,11.294023,964
SHAPE02047,46.227062,11.294067,965
SHAPE02047,46.226856,11.294106,966
SHAPE02047,46.226658,11.294079,967
SHAPE02047,46.226505,11.294005,968
SHAPE02047,46.226337,11.293897,969
SHAPE02047,46.2262,11.293851,970
SHAPE02047,46.226116,11.293885,971
SHAPE02047,46.225857,11.29401,972
SHAPE02047,46.225693,11.294025,973
SHAPE02047,46.22558,11.293983,974
SHAPE02047,46.22543,11.293903,975
SHAPE02047,46.224766,11.293567,976
SHAPE02047,46.22458,11.293486,977
SHAPE02047,46.224426,11.293454,978
SHAPE02047,46.224037,11.293352,979
SHAPE02047,46.2239,11.293339,980
SHAPE02047,46.223305,11.293427,981
SHAPE02047,46.223145,11.293628,982
SHAPE02047,46.222866,11.293923,983
SHAPE02047,46.222298,11.29395,984
SHAPE02047,46.222195,11.293992,985
SHAPE02047,46.22158,11.293892,986
SHAPE02047,46.22148,11.29421,987
SHAPE02047,46.22148,11.29421,988
SHAPE02047,46.22144,11.29435,989
SHAPE02047,46.221382,11.294655,990
SHAPE02047,46.221313,11.294757,991
SHAPE02047,46.221256,11.294729,992
SHAPE02047,46.22125,11.294726,993
SHAPE02047,46.221172,11.294588,994
SHAPE02047,46.22113,11.294516,995
SHAPE02047,46.22107,11.29446,996
SHAPE02047,46.22101,11.294427,997
SHAPE02047,46.220673,11.294294,998
SHAPE02047,46.220455,11.294222,999
SHAPE02047,46.220337,11.29417,1000
SHAPE02047,46.22028,11.294137,1001
SHAPE02047,46.220253,11.294115,1002
SHAPE02047,46.220222,11.294076,1003
SHAPE02047,46.22019,11.29401,1004
SHAPE02047,46.220146,11.293938,1005
SHAPE02047,46.220078,11.293792,1006
SHAPE02047,46.22006,11.293742,1007
SHAPE02047,46.219967,11.293549,1008
SHAPE02047,46.219883,11.293351,1009
SHAPE02047,46.21981,11.293208,1010
SHAPE02047,46.21976,11.293149,1011
SHAPE02047,46.219707,11.293084,1012
SHAPE02047,46.219692,11.29307,1013
SHAPE02047,46.219692,11.29307,1014
SHAPE02047,46.219643,11.293025,1015
SHAPE02047,46.21958,11.292978,1016
SHAPE02047,46.219524,11.292918,1017
SHAPE02047,46.21946,11.292822,1018
SHAPE02047,46.21924,11.292334,1019
SHAPE02047,46.219025,11.291862,1020
SHAPE02047,46.218933,11.29165,1021
SHAPE02047,46.21877,11.291148,1022
SHAPE02047,46.218643,11.290481,1023
SHAPE02047,46.2186,11.29027,1024
SHAPE02047,46.218536,11.290071,1025
SHAPE02047,46.21803,11.288655,1026
SHAPE02047,46.218025,11.288445,1027
SHAPE02047,46.218037,11.288353,1028
SHAPE02047,46.21805,11.288293,1029
SHAPE02047,46.218075,11.288294,1030
SHAPE02047,46.218098,11.288284,1031
SHAPE02047,46.21812,11.288264,1032
SHAPE02047,46.218136,11.288237,1033
SHAPE02047,46.218147,11.288202,1034
SHAPE02047,46.21815,11.288166,1035
SHAPE02047,46.218143,11.28813,1036
SHAPE02047,46.218132,11.288097,1037
SHAPE02047,46.218002,11.287663,1038
SHAPE02047,46.21773,11.286687,1039
SHAPE02047,46.217552,11.286256,1040
SHAPE02047,46.2175,11.286011,1041
SHAPE02047,46.21747,11.28574,1042
SHAPE02047,46.21747,11.284635,1043
SHAPE02047,46.21743,11.2844,1044
SHAPE02047,46.217373,11.284194,1045
SHAPE02047,46.21728,11.283979,1046
SHAPE02047,46.217163,11.283783,1047
SHAPE02047,46.216057,11.282133,1048
SHAPE02047,46.215702,11.281781,1049
SHAPE02047,46.215282,11.281545,1050
SHAPE02047,46.215054,11.281326,1051
SHAPE02047,46.214874,11.280996,1052
SHAPE02047,46.214428,11.279572,1053
SHAPE02047,46.21411,11.278524,1054
SHAPE02047,46.214073,11.27816,1055
SHAPE02047,46.214058,11.27783,1056
SHAPE02047,46.214104,11.277325,1057
SHAPE02047,46.21437,11.276375,1058
SHAPE02047,46.21448,11.275878,1059
SHAPE02047,46.21453,11.275159,1060
SHAPE02047,46.21454,11.274544,1061
SHAPE02047,46.214622,11.274217,1062
SHAPE02047,46.214756,11.273976,1063
SHAPE02047,46.21518,11.273076,1064
SHAPE02047,46.215267,11.272831,1065
SHAPE02047,46.215355,11.272509,1066
SHAPE02047,46.21542,11.271883,1067
SHAPE02047,46.21547,11.271586,1068
SHAPE02047,46.21565,11.270924,1069
SHAPE02047,46.21566,11.270693,1070
SHAPE02047,46.215607,11.270411,1071
SHAPE02047,46.215557,11.270289,1072
SHAPE02047,46.215446,11.270143,1073
SHAPE02047,46.21529,11.270018,1074
SHAPE02047,46.21519,11.269971,1075
SHAPE02047,46.215046,11.269963,1076
SHAPE02047,46.21372,11.270177,1077
SHAPE02047,46.213573,11.270244,1078
SHAPE02047,46.21342,11.270385,1079
SHAPE02047,46.212883,11.271125,1080
SHAPE02047,46.212757,11.271225,1081
SHAPE02047,46.212605,11.271262,1082
SHAPE02047,46.21205,11.271319,1083
SHAPE02047,46.211933,11.271367,1084
SHAPE02047,46.211277,11.271815,1085
SHAPE02047,46.21116,11.271918,1086
SHAPE02047,46.211037,11.272087,1087
SHAPE02047,46.21095,11.272353,1088
SHAPE02047,46.210907,11.272482,1089
SHAPE02047,46.210907,11.272482,1090
SHAPE02047,46.21082,11.272754,1091
SHAPE02047,46.210728,11.272901,1092
SHAPE02047,46.210583,11.273026,1093
SHAPE02047,46.21021,11.273046,1094
SHAPE02047,46.210045,11.273055,1095
SHAPE02047,46.209892,11.273022,1096
SHAPE02047,46.209763,11.272956,1097
SHAPE02047,46.209145,11.272338,1098
SHAPE02047,46.20903,11.272139,1099
SHAPE02047,46.208714,11.271301,1100
SHAPE02047,46.208668,11.271073,1101
SHAPE02047,46.208675,11.27075,1102
SHAPE02047,46.20896,11.26988,1103
SHAPE02047,46.208973,11.269682,1104
SHAPE02047,46.20893,11.269497,1105
SHAPE02047,46.208836,11.269355,1106
SHAPE02047,46.20838,11.26905,1107
SHAPE02047,46.208202,11.268871,1108
SHAPE02047,46.20789,11.268218,1109
SHAPE02047,46.207767,11.26771,1110
SHAPE02047,46.20764,11.267456,1111
SHAPE02047,46.20761,11.267395,1112
SHAPE02047,46.20751,11.267201,1113
SHAPE02047,46.207245,11.266887,1114
SHAPE02047,46.207146,11.26681,1115
SHAPE02047,46.20696,11.266681,1116
SHAPE02047,46.206833,11.266527,1117
SHAPE02047,46.206814,11.266452,1118
SHAPE02047,46.206814,11.266452,1119
SHAPE02047,46.20678,11.266317,1120
SHAPE02047,46.206783,11.266132,1121
SHAPE02047,46.20682,11.266021,1122
SHAPE02047,46.206833,11.265985,1123
SHAPE02047,46.20684,11.265965,1124
SHAPE02047,46.20696,11.265645,1125
SHAPE02047,46.206974,11.265596,1126
SHAPE02047,46.207035,11.265307,1127
SHAPE02047,46.20713,11.264457,1128
SHAPE02047,46.20712,11.263956,1129
SHAPE02047,46.207066,11.263124,1130
SHAPE02047,46.20712,11.262066,1131
SHAPE02047,46.20712,11.262066,1132
SHAPE02047,46.20718,11.260863,1133
SHAPE02047,46.207127,11.259351,1134
SHAPE02047,46.207115,11.258997,1135
SHAPE02047,46.207184,11.257737,1136
SHAPE02047,46.207275,11.25729,1137
SHAPE02047,46.207386,11.257037,1138
SHAPE02047,46.20762,11.256748,1139
SHAPE02047,46.207718,11.256694,1140
SHAPE02047,46.20802,11.256523,1141
SHAPE02047,46.20802,11.256523,1142
SHAPE02047,46.208344,11.256341,1143
SHAPE02047,46.208534,11.256234,1144
SHAPE02047,46.209064,11.255404,1145
SHAPE02047,46.21031,11.254623,1146
SHAPE02047,46.210403,11.254513,1147
SHAPE02047,46.210457,11.254423,1148
SHAPE02047,46.210506,11.254284,1149
SHAPE02047,46.210518,11.254089,1150
SHAPE02047,46.21048,11.253946,1151
SHAPE02047,46.210426,11.253841,1152
SHAPE02047,46.210358,11.253778,1153
SHAPE02047,46.21027,11.253758,1154
SHAPE02047,46.209965,11.253781,1155
SHAPE02047,46.209667,11.25374,1156
SHAPE02047,46.20948,11.253699,1157
SHAPE02047,46.209312,11.253546,1158
SHAPE02047,46.208458,11.252675,1159
SHAPE02047,46.208214,11.252522,1160
SHAPE02047,46.207333,11.252147,1161
SHAPE02047,46.205395,11.250672,1162
SHAPE02047,46.205284,11.250549,1163
SHAPE02047,46.20521,11.250392,1164
SHAPE02047,46.20514,11.250154,1165
SHAPE02047,46.205112,11.24986,1166
SHAPE02047,46.205242,11.248546,1167
SHAPE02047,46.205242,11.248305,1168
SHAPE02047,46.205196,11.248094,1169
SHAPE02047,46.205105,11.247917,1170
SHAPE02047,46.20497,11.247794,1171
SHAPE02047,46.204865,11.247731,1172
SHAPE02047,46.204716,11.247739,1173
SHAPE02047,46.204464,11.247822,1174
SHAPE02047,46.2043,11.247825,1175
SHAPE02047,46.204174,11.247782,1176
SHAPE02047,46.203568,11.247309,1177
SHAPE02047,46.20339,11.247202,1178
SHAPE02047,46.20311,11.247123,1179
SHAPE02047,46.202835,11.247075,1180
SHAPE02047,46.19933,11.246668,1181
SHAPE02047,46.19861,11.246658,1182
SHAPE02047,46.19821,11.246665,1183
SHAPE02047,46.197662,11.246675,1184
SHAPE02047,46.197327,11.24668,1185
SHAPE02047,46.197033,11.246638,1186
SHAPE02047,46.197033,11.246638,1187
SHAPE02047,46.196915,11.246621,1188
SHAPE02047,46.196533,11.246532,1189
SHAPE02047,46.196484,11.246518,1190
SHAPE02047,46.1963,11.246347,1191
SHAPE02047,46.196228,11.246204,1192
SHAPE02047,46.196182,11.245901,1193
SHAPE02047,46.196182,11.245625,1194
SHAPE02047,46.19618,11.245289,1195
SHAPE02047,46.196148,11.245147,1196
SHAPE02047,46.196102,11.245032,1197
SHAPE02047,46.196037,11.244947,1198
SHAPE02047,46.195988,11.244884,1199
SHAPE02047,46.195858,11.244823,1200
SHAPE02047,46.195683,11.244835,1201
SHAPE02047,46.195316,11.24495,1202
SHAPE02047,46.194817,11.245128,1203
SHAPE02047,46.19425,11.245346,1204
SHAPE02047,46.193752,11.245537,1205
SHAPE02047,46.193558,11.245551,1206
SHAPE02047,46.19335,11.245513,1207
SHAPE02047,46.19239,11.245142,1208
SHAPE02047,46.190937,11.244565,1209
SHAPE02047,46.19066,11.24442,1210
SHAPE02047,46.19043,11.24416,1211
SHAPE02047,46.190224,11.24392,1212
SHAPE02047,46.189648,11.243252,1213
SHAPE02047,46.189377,11.243002,1214
SHAPE02047,46.18912,11.242827,1215
SHAPE02047,46.188904,11.242656,1216
SHAPE02047,46.18822,11.242195,1217
SHAPE02047,46.187847,11.241988,1218
SHAPE02047,46.18738,11.241897,1219
SHAPE02047,46.18708,11.241857,1220
SHAPE02047,46.18677,11.241842,1221
SHAPE02047,46.186325,11.241894,1222
SHAPE02047,46.186085,11.241913,1223
SHAPE02047,46.185978,11.241901,1224
SHAPE02047,46.185806,11.24189,1225
SHAPE02047,46.184937,11.24183,1226
SHAPE02047,46.18478,11.241806,1227
SHAPE02047,46.18469,11.24177,1228
SHAPE02047,46.184544,11.241686,1229
SHAPE02047,46.184433,11.24159,1230
SHAPE02047,46.184353,11.241497,1231
SHAPE02047,46.184242,11.241363,1232
SHAPE02047,46.183926,11.241021,1233
SHAPE02047,46.183723,11.240777,1234
SHAPE02047,46.183723,11.240777,1235
SHAPE02047,46.183674,11.240716,1236
SHAPE02047,46.183456,11.240436,1237
SHAPE02047,46.18305,11.239946,1238
SHAPE02047,46.18286,11.239581,1239
SHAPE02047,46.18263,11.23942,1240
SHAPE02047,46.182594,11.239388,1241
SHAPE02047,46.182564,11.239283,1242
SHAPE02047,46.182518,11.239192,1243
SHAPE02047,46.18243,11.239065,1244
SHAPE02047,46.182224,11.238624,1245
SHAPE02047,46.181988,11.238194,1246
SHAPE02047,46.18175,11.237834,1247
SHAPE02047,46.181698,11.237712,1248
SHAPE02047,46.181606,11.237494,1249
SHAPE02047,46.181396,11.237073,1250
SHAPE02047,46.18127,11.23688,1251
SHAPE02047,46.181202,11.236782,1252
SHAPE02047,46.18117,11.236672,1253
SHAPE02047,46.18117,11.236672,1254
SHAPE02047,46.18111,11.236465,1255
SHAPE02047,46.181034,11.236094,1256
SHAPE02047,46.18101,11.235966,1257
SHAPE02047,46.18095,11.235644,1258
SHAPE02047,46.18085,11.235119,1259
SHAPE02047,46.180836,11.235045,1260
SHAPE02047,46.18074,11.234273,1261
SHAPE02047,46.18074,11.234273,1262
SHAPE02047,46.180637,11.23345,1263
SHAPE02047,46.180664,11.233208,1264
SHAPE02047,46.18081,11.23269,1265
SHAPE02047,46.180847,11.232553,1266
SHAPE02047,46.180946,11.232141,1267
SHAPE02047,46.18098,11.23188,1268
SHAPE02047,46.18098,11.23188,1269
SHAPE02047,46.180992,11.2318,1270
SHAPE02047,46.18102,11.231899,1271
SHAPE02047,46.18109,11.231977,1272
SHAPE02047,46.181145,11.231936,1273
SHAPE02047,46.181168,11.231899,1274
SHAPE02047,46.181175,11.231838,1275
SHAPE02047,46.181213,11.230983,1276
SHAPE02047,46.181225,11.230891,1277
SHAPE02047,46.181267,11.230743,1278
SHAPE02047,46.181396,11.230204,1279
SHAPE02047,46.181427,11.229987,1280
SHAPE02047,46.181484,11.229048,1281
SHAPE02047,46.181484,11.228905,1282
SHAPE02047,46.181465,11.228725,1283
SHAPE02047,46.18141,11.22851,1284
SHAPE02047,46.181393,11.228326,1285
SHAPE02047,46.181385,11.228262,1286
SHAPE02047,46.181393,11.228208,1287
SHAPE02047,46.1814,11.228161,1288
SHAPE02047,46.181423,11.228086,1289
SHAPE02047,46.18143,11.228004,1290
SHAPE02047,46.181416,11.227923,1291
SHAPE02047,46.181385,11.227858,1292
SHAPE02047,46.181343,11.227808,1293
SHAPE02047,46.181293,11.22778,1294
SHAPE02047,46.18124,11.227777,1295
SHAPE02047,46.181187,11.227797,1296
SHAPE02047,46.18114,11.22784,1297
SHAPE02047,46.181107,11.227901,1298
SHAPE02047,46.181087,11.227976,1299
SHAPE02047,46.181087,11.228054,1300
SHAPE02047,46.181023,11.228036,1301
SHAPE02047,46.18089,11.228068,1302
SHAPE02047,46.180626,11.228161,1303
SHAPE02047,46.18024,11.22832,1304
SHAPE02047,46.18024,11.22832,1305
SHAPE02047,46.180042,11.228402,1306
SHAPE02047,46.17991,11.228432,1307
SHAPE02047,46.17973,11.228423,1308
SHAPE02047,46.17955,11.228309,1309
SHAPE02047,46.17941,11.228152,1310
SHAPE02047,46.17928,11.227938,1311
SHAPE02047,46.178787,11.227071,1312
SHAPE02047,46.17839,11.226396,1313
SHAPE02047,46.178337,11.226302,1314
SHAPE02047,46.178165,11.225997,1315
SHAPE02047,46.178165,11.225997,1316
SHAPE02047,46.177746,11.225249,1317
SHAPE02047,46.177704,11.225171,1318
SHAPE02047,46.177654,11.225078,1319
SHAPE02047,46.177265,11.224409,1320
SHAPE02047,46.177223,11.224355,1321
SHAPE02047,46.17717,11.224271,1322
SHAPE02047,46.177124,11.224223,1323
SHAPE02047,46.17706,11.224149,1324
SHAPE02047,46.176956,11.224069,1325
SHAPE02047,46.17686,11.223987,1326
SHAPE02047,46.176785,11.223931,1327
SHAPE02047,46.17676,11.223914,1328
SHAPE02047,46.176403,11.223661,1329
SHAPE02047,46.175938,11.22338,1330
SHAPE02047,46.175526,11.2231,1331
SHAPE02047,46.1755,11.223087,1332
SHAPE02047,46.175404,11.22301,1333
SHAPE02047,46.175354,11.222942,1334
SHAPE02047,46.17532,11.222858,1335
SHAPE02047,46.1752,11.222483,1336
SHAPE02047,46.175156,11.222281,1337
SHAPE02047,46.1751,11.222045,1338
SHAPE02047,46.1751,11.222045,1339
SHAPE02047,46.175068,11.221916,1340
SHAPE02047,46.17492,11.221247,1341
SHAPE02047,46.174873,11.221039,1342
SHAPE02047,46.17478,11.220633,1343
SHAPE02047,46.17475,11.220481,1344
SHAPE02047,46.17469,11.2202,1345
SHAPE02047,46.174637,11.219963,1346
SHAPE02047,46.174526,11.219456,1347
SHAPE02047,46.174404,11.218901,1348
SHAPE02047,46.174385,11.218816,1349
SHAPE02047,46.17436,11.218694,1350
SHAPE02047,46.174328,11.218597,1351
SHAPE02047,46.174305,11.218464,1352
SHAPE02047,46.174294,11.218329,1353
SHAPE02047,46.17432,11.218174,1354
SHAPE02047,46.17441,11.217862,1355
SHAPE02047,46.174435,11.21779,1356
SHAPE02047,46.174454,11.21783,1357
SHAPE02047,46.174553,11.21751,1358
SHAPE02047,46.174618,11.217302,1359
SHAPE02047,46.17463,11.217299,1360
SHAPE02047,46.174583,11.217543,1361
SHAPE02047,46.174583,11.217543,1362
SHAPE02047,46.17463,11.217299,1363
SHAPE02047,46.174618,11.217302,1364
SHAPE02047,46.174553,11.21751,1365
SHAPE02047,46.174454,11.21783,1366
SHAPE02047,46.174435,11.21779,1367
SHAPE02047,46.174458,11.217723,1368
SHAPE02047,46.174496,11.217587,1369
SHAPE02047,46.17465,11.217181,1370
SHAPE02047,46.17476,11.216966,1371
SHAPE02047,46.175034,11.216491,1372
SHAPE02047,46.17526,11.216095,1373
SHAPE02047,46.175365,11.215874,1374
SHAPE02047,46.175453,11.21563,1375
SHAPE02047,46.175518,11.215386,1376
SHAPE02047,46.175568,11.214942,1377
SHAPE02047,46.175564,11.214781,1378
SHAPE02047,46.17555,11.214631,1379
SHAPE02047,46.175518,11.214494,1380
SHAPE02047,46.175465,11.214337,1381
SHAPE02047,46.175343,11.214124,1382
SHAPE02047,46.17508,11.213682,1383
SHAPE02047,46.175056,11.213645,1384
SHAPE02047,46.174942,11.213424,1385
SHAPE02047,46.17481,11.213185,1386
SHAPE02047,46.174747,11.213098,1387
SHAPE02047,46.17468,11.213032,1388
SHAPE02047,46.174595,11.212986,1389
SHAPE02047,46.174507,11.212976,1390
SHAPE02047,46.174416,11.212993,1391
SHAPE02047,46.174343,11.213027,1392
SHAPE02047,46.174263,11.213099,1393
SHAPE02047,46.17421,11.213181,1394
SHAPE02047,46.174038,11.213463,1395
SHAPE02047,46.173935,11.213658,1396
SHAPE02047,46.173798,11.213832,1397
SHAPE02047,46.173576,11.214053,1398
SHAPE02047,46.17343,11.214151,1399
SHAPE02047,46.17333,11.214212,1400
SHAPE02047,46.173244,11.214252,1401
SHAPE02047,46.173164,11.214272,1402
SHAPE02047,46.173077,11.214272,1403
SHAPE02047,46.172577,11.214118,1404
SHAPE02047,46.17245,11.214093,1405
SHAPE02047,46.172203,11.214088,1406
SHAPE02047,46.17213,11.214073,1407
SHAPE02047,46.17203,11.214026,1408
SHAPE02047,46.171593,11.213774,1409
SHAPE02047,46.171402,11.213656,1410
SHAPE02047,46.17126,11.213523,1411
SHAPE02047,46.171165,11.213373,1412
SHAPE02047,46.171024,11.213058,1413
SHAPE02047,46.170525,11.21191,1414
SHAPE02047,46.170242,11.211231,1415
SHAPE02047,46.170105,11.21095,1416
SHAPE02047,46.16995,11.21073,1417
SHAPE02047,46.169666,11.21041,1418
SHAPE02047,46.169334,11.210062,1419
SHAPE02047,46.169178,11.209899,1420
SHAPE02047,46.169178,11.209899,1421
SHAPE02047,46.168507,11.209199,1422
SHAPE02047,46.16778,11.208362,1423
SHAPE02047,46.16753,11.20807,1424
SHAPE02047,46.16736,11.207909,1425
SHAPE02047,46.16714,11.207743,1426
SHAPE02047,46.167065,11.207676,1427
SHAPE02047,46.16699,11.207582,1428
SHAPE02047,46.166473,11.206574,1429
SHAPE02047,46.166275,11.206178,1430
SHAPE02047,46.166096,11.205774,1431
SHAPE02047,46.166,11.2055,1432
SHAPE02047,46.16575,11.204762,1433
SHAPE02047,46.165684,11.20461,1434
SHAPE02047,46.16543,11.204171,1435
SHAPE02047,46.165028,11.203525,1436
SHAPE02047,46.165028,11.203525,1437
SHAPE02047,46.16451,11.202692,1438
SHAPE02047,46.164204,11.202189,1439
SHAPE02047,46.163998,11.201733,1440
SHAPE02047,46.16384,11.201412,1441
SHAPE02047,46.163677,11.201097,1442
SHAPE02047,46.16356,11.200944,1443
SHAPE02047,46.163223,11.200624,1444
SHAPE02047,46.162872,11.200237,1445
SHAPE02047,46.16277,11.200097,1446
SHAPE02047,46.161884,11.198511,1447
SHAPE02047,46.161823,11.198414,1448
SHAPE02047,46.161823,11.198414,1449
SHAPE02047,46.161625,11.198084,1450
SHAPE02047,46.161137,11.197444,1451
SHAPE02047,46.16076,11.196943,1452
SHAPE02047,46.160675,11.1968,1453
SHAPE02047,46.16061,11.196647,1454
SHAPE02047,46.16037,11.19593,1455
SHAPE02047,46.1603,11.195693,1456
SHAPE02047,46.160275,11.195534,1457
SHAPE02047,46.16027,11.19535,1458
SHAPE02047,46.160286,11.194949,1459
SHAPE02047,46.16029,11.194634,1460
SHAPE02047,46.160282,11.194491,1461
SHAPE02047,46.160233,11.194293,1462
SHAPE02047,46.16016,11.194148,1463
SHAPE02047,46.16004,11.193966,1464
SHAPE02047,46.15999,11.193916,1465
SHAPE02047,46.159737,11.193647,1466
SHAPE02047,46.15949,11.193416,1467
SHAPE02047,46.15927,11.193117,1468
SHAPE02047,46.159172,11.192914,1469
SHAPE02047,46.159084,11.192689,1470
SHAPE02047,46.159016,11.19247,1471
SHAPE02047,46.15896,11.19224,1472
SHAPE02047,46.15891,11.192,1473
SHAPE02047,46.15891,11.192,1474
SHAPE02047,46.158863,11.191769,1475
SHAPE02047,46.158848,11.191546,1476
SHAPE02047,46.15886,11.191328,1477
SHAPE02047,46.15888,11.191162,1478
SHAPE02047,46.158913,11.191034,1479
SHAPE02047,46.159332,11.190122,1480
SHAPE02047,46.159473,11.189863,1481
SHAPE02047,46.15961,11.189717,1482
SHAPE02047,46.159687,11.189638,1483
SHAPE02047,46.159824,11.189541,1484
SHAPE02047,46.159866,11.189512,1485
SHAPE02047,46.159992,11.189342,1486
SHAPE02047,46.16005,11.189221,1487
SHAPE02047,46.160095,11.189084,1488
SHAPE02047,46.160133,11.188912,1489
SHAPE02047,46.160152,11.188699,1490
SHAPE02047,46.160168,11.188424,1491
SHAPE02047,46.160175,11.18819,1492
SHAPE02047,46.160194,11.188077,1493
SHAPE02047,46.160213,11.187997,1494
SHAPE02047,46.160255,11.187892,1495
SHAPE02047,46.160255,11.187892,1496
SHAPE02047,46.16031,11.187756,1497
SHAPE02047,46.160404,11.187578,1498
SHAPE02047,46.160458,11.187487,1499
SHAPE02047,46.160564,11.187312,1500
SHAPE02047,46.160667,11.18712,1501
SHAPE02047,46.16073,11.187031,1502
SHAPE02047,46.160767,11.186972,1503
SHAPE02047,46.160816,11.186918,1504
SHAPE02047,46.160946,11.186737,1505
SHAPE02047,46.16121,11.186392,1506
SHAPE02047,46.161255,11.186304,1507
SHAPE02047,46.161278,11.1862,1508
SHAPE02047,46.161335,11.18574,1509
SHAPE02047,46.161415,11.185033,1510
SHAPE02047,46.161457,11.184837,1511
SHAPE02047,46.161522,11.184659,1512
SHAPE02047,46.161617,11.184491,1513
SHAPE02047,46.16173,11.184333,1514
SHAPE02047,46.16185,11.184212,1515
SHAPE02047,46.162006,11.184101,1516
SHAPE02047,46.162407,11.183917,1517
SHAPE02047,46.162838,11.183797,1518
SHAPE02047,46.162956,11.183746,1519
SHAPE02047,46.163204,11.183588,1520
SHAPE02047,46.163467,11.183406,1521
SHAPE02047,46.163548,11.183369,1522
SHAPE02047,46.16377,11.183311,1523
SHAPE02047,46.163982,11.183259,1524
SHAPE02047,46.164135,11.183179,1525
SHAPE02047,46.166035,11.18197,1526
SHAPE02047,46.16609,11.181913,1527
SHAPE02047,46.166157,11.181828,1528
SHAPE02047,46.166218,11.181733,1529
SHAPE02047,46.166286,11.181614,1530
SHAPE02047,46.16637,11.181453,1531
SHAPE02047,46.166637,11.180956,1532
SHAPE02047,46.166695,11.180842,1533
SHAPE02047,46.167233,11.179832,1534
SHAPE02047,46.167297,11.179691,1535
SHAPE02047,46.167336,11.179552,1536
SHAPE02047,46.167347,11.179435,1537
SHAPE02047,46.167343,11.179301,1538
SHAPE02047,46.167324,11.179161,1539
SHAPE02047,46.167297,11.179056,1540
SHAPE02047,46.16725,11.178945,1541
SHAPE02047,46.1672,11.178861,1542
SHAPE02047,46.167114,11.178781,1543
SHAPE02047,46.167007,11.178727,1544
SHAPE02047,46.166897,11.178711,1545
SHAPE02047,46.166782,11.178737,1546
SHAPE02047,46.16667,11.178799,1547
SHAPE02047,46.16617,11.179274,1548
SHAPE02047,46.16583,11.179531,1549
SHAPE02047,46.165657,11.179626,1550
SHAPE02047,46.165493,11.179698,1551
SHAPE02047,46.16533,11.179767,1552
SHAPE02047,46.164692,11.179921,1553
SHAPE02047,46.16375,11.180069,1554
SHAPE02047,46.163452,11.180075,1555
SHAPE02047,46.163147,11.180011,1556
SHAPE02047,46.162506,11.179814,1557
SHAPE02047,46.16168,11.179559,1558
SHAPE02047,46.16156,11.179482,1559
SHAPE02047,46.16144,11.17938,1560
SHAPE02047,46.161293,11.179231,1561
SHAPE02047,46.161163,11.179052,1562
SHAPE02047,46.161053,11.178872,1563
SHAPE02047,46.16092,11.178556,1564
SHAPE02047,46.160397,11.17734,1565
SHAPE02047,46.16014,11.17675,1566
SHAPE02047,46.16009,11.176605,1567
SHAPE02047,46.16007,11.176474,1568
SHAPE02047,46.16007,11.176304,1569
SHAPE02047,46.1601,11.17616,1570
SHAPE02047,46.160717,11.174396,1571
SHAPE02047,46.16075,11.174215,1572
SHAPE02047,46.16076,11.174032,1573
SHAPE02047,46.16072,11.173797,1574
SHAPE02047,46.160664,11.173613,1575
SHAPE02047,46.160545,11.173409,1576
SHAPE02047,46.160255,11.173079,1577
SHAPE02047,46.160164,11.172936,1578
SHAPE02047,46.160114,11.172805,1579
SHAPE02047,46.16007,11.172674,1580
SHAPE02047,46.160007,11.172394,1581
SHAPE02047,46.159985,11.172221,1582
SHAPE02047,46.15997,11.172084,1583
SHAPE02047,46.159817,11.171427,1584
SHAPE02047,46.159748,11.171165,1585
SHAPE02047,46.159653,11.170843,1586
SHAPE02047,46.159653,11.170843,1587
SHAPE02047,46.159565,11.170538,1588
SHAPE02047,46.159473,11.170283,1589
SHAPE02047,46.15938,11.170099,1590
SHAPE02047,46.1591,11.169546,1591
SHAPE02047,46.15902,11.169391,1592
SHAPE02047,46.158928,11.169205,1593
SHAPE02047,46.158726,11.168792,1594
SHAPE02047,46.158604,11.16847,1595
SHAPE02047,46.15855,11.168273,1596
SHAPE02047,46.158306,11.167274,1597
SHAPE02047,46.15771,11.165582,1598
SHAPE02047,46.157635,11.165107,1599
SHAPE02047,46.15731,11.163836,1600
SHAPE02047,46.15724,11.163638,1601
SHAPE02047,46.157074,11.163382,1602
SHAPE02047,46.156937,11.163132,1603
SHAPE02047,46.156853,11.162916,1604
SHAPE02047,46.156788,11.162668,1605
SHAPE02047,46.15673,11.162408,1606
SHAPE02047,46.156685,11.162333,1607
SHAPE02047,46.15656,11.162271,1608
SHAPE02047,46.15645,11.161979,1609
SHAPE02047,46.155987,11.160646,1610
SHAPE02047,46.155987,11.160646,1611
SHAPE02047,46.155888,11.160362,1612
SHAPE02047,46.15554,11.15937,1613
SHAPE02047,46.155434,11.15906,1614
SHAPE02047,46.15534,11.15872,1615
SHAPE02047,46.155308,11.15846,1616
SHAPE02047,46.155296,11.158182,1617
SHAPE02047,46.15534,11.157818,1618
SHAPE02047,46.155453,11.157263,1619
SHAPE02047,46.155464,11.157091,1620
SHAPE02047,46.155464,11.156937,1621
SHAPE02047,46.15545,11.156723,1622
SHAPE02047,46.155407,11.15652,1623
SHAPE02047,46.15534,11.156314,1624
SHAPE02047,46.155334,11.156302,1625
SHAPE02047,46.155334,11.156302,1626
SHAPE02047,46.15523,11.156083,1627
SHAPE02047,46.155052,11.155772,1628
SHAPE02047,46.154823,11.155381,1629
SHAPE02047,46.15475,11.155232,1630
SHAPE02047,46.1547,11.155072,1631
SHAPE02047,46.154644,11.154902,1632
SHAPE02047,46.15462,11.154681,1633
SHAPE02047,46.154617,11.154639,1634
SHAPE02047,46.15463,11.1545,1635
SHAPE02047,46.154667,11.154371,1636
SHAPE02047,46.154747,11.154256,1637
SHAPE02047,46.154846,11.154213,1638
SHAPE02047,46.155014,11.154178,1639
SHAPE02047,46.155148,11.154119,1640
SHAPE02047,46.15526,11.15405,1641
SHAPE02047,46.155476,11.153837,1642
SHAPE02047,46.155643,11.153659,1643
SHAPE02047,46.15577,11.153487,1644
SHAPE02047,46.155846,11.153324,1645
SHAPE02047,46.155983,11.153315,1646
SHAPE02047,46.156193,11.153264,1647
SHAPE02047,46.15633,11.15323,1648
SHAPE02047,46.156437,11.153202,1649
SHAPE02047,46.156662,11.153151,1650
SHAPE02047,46.15669,11.153144,1651
SHAPE02047,46.1567,11.153139,1652
SHAPE02047,46.156834,11.153084,1653
SHAPE02047,46.15697,11.152966,1654
SHAPE02047,46.157078,11.152807,1655
SHAPE02047,46.15709,11.15278,1656
SHAPE02047,46.15709,11.15278,1657
SHAPE02047,46.157158,11.152623,1658
SHAPE02047,46.157192,11.152493,1659
SHAPE02047,46.1572,11.152332,1660
SHAPE02047,46.157173,11.151649,1661
SHAPE02047,46.15723,11.151577,1662
SHAPE02047,46.15728,11.151513,1663
SHAPE02047,46.15802,11.151299,1664
SHAPE02047,46.158253,11.151337,1665
SHAPE02047,46.158695,11.151593,1666
SHAPE02047,46.158875,11.151699,1667
SHAPE02047,46.158905,11.151753,1668
SHAPE02047,46.15895,11.151916,1669
SHAPE02047,46.159027,11.151996,1670
SHAPE02047,46.1591,11.151992,1671
SHAPE02047,46.159195,11.151921,1672
SHAPE02047,46.15939,11.15204,1673
SHAPE02047,46.159454,11.152116,1674
SHAPE02047,46.15951,11.152229,1675
SHAPE02047,46.159676,11.152774,1676
SHAPE02047,46.159454,11.151393,1677
SHAPE02047,46.15938,11.151027,1678
SHAPE02047,46.15935,11.150886,1679
SHAPE02047,46.159286,11.150676,1680
SHAPE02047,46.159134,11.150391,1681
SHAPE02047,46.15852,11.149564,1682
SHAPE02047,46.158436,11.149434,1683
SHAPE02047,46.158386,11.149313,1684
SHAPE02047,46.158188,11.148732,1685
SHAPE02047,46.15817,11.1486,1686
SHAPE02047,46.158165,11.148438,1687
SHAPE02047,46.158226,11.147904,1688
SHAPE02047,46.158226,11.147778,1689
SHAPE02047,46.158203,11.147682,1690
SHAPE02047,46.158146,11.147526,1691
SHAPE02047,46.15806,11.147369,1692
SHAPE02047,46.15781,11.146947,1693
SHAPE02047,46.157578,11.146593,1694
SHAPE02047,46.157146,11.145979,1695
SHAPE02047,46.15703,11.145826,1696
SHAPE02047,46.15696,11.145757,1697
SHAPE02047,46.156494,11.145398,1698
SHAPE02047,46.156242,11.14518,1699
SHAPE02047,46.155743,11.144683,1700
SHAPE02047,46.155315,11.144249,1701
SHAPE02047,46.15526,11.144137,1702
SHAPE02047,46.15521,11.143989,1703
SHAPE02047,46.154713,11.141741,1704
SHAPE02047,46.154655,11.141525,1705
SHAPE02047,46.154583,11.141327,1706
SHAPE02047,46.154514,11.141189,1707
SHAPE02047,46.15445,11.141087,1708
SHAPE02047,46.15438,11.141011,1709
SHAPE02047,46.153732,11.140443,1710
SHAPE02047,46.15367,11.140354,1711
SHAPE02047,46.15363,11.140195,1712
SHAPE02047,46.15357,11.139767,1713
SHAPE02047,46.15356,11.139701,1714
SHAPE02047,46.153557,11.139489,1715
SHAPE02047,46.153576,11.139332,1716
SHAPE02047,46.153618,11.13917,1717
SHAPE02047,46.15385,11.138699,1718
SHAPE02047,46.154102,11.138231,1719
SHAPE02047,46.154133,11.138179,1720
SHAPE02047,46.15415,11.138153,1721
SHAPE02047,46.154163,11.138133,1722
SHAPE02047,46.15425,11.137986,1723
SHAPE02047,46.15436,11.137807,1724
SHAPE02047,46.154495,11.137546,1725
SHAPE02047,46.15452,11.137458,1726
SHAPE02047,46.15453,11.137369,1727
SHAPE02047,46.154526,11.137234,1728
SHAPE02047,46.154522,11.137208,1729
SHAPE02047,46.154522,11.137208,1730
SHAPE02047,46.1545,11.137058,1731
SHAPE02047,46.1544,11.136435,1732
SHAPE02047,46.154358,11.136159,1733
SHAPE02047,46.15428,11.135883,1734
SHAPE02047,46.154118,11.135555,1735
SHAPE02047,46.153362,11.134377,1736
SHAPE02047,46.152615,11.132743,1737
SHAPE02047,46.15254,11.132591,1738
SHAPE02047,46.15246,11.132455,1739
SHAPE02047,46.15195,11.131784,1740
SHAPE02047,46.151867,11.131634,1741
SHAPE02047,46.15154,11.130875,1742
SHAPE02047,46.151497,11.130721,1743
SHAPE02047,46.151466,11.130508,1744
SHAPE02047,46.15143,11.129979,1745
SHAPE02047,46.1514,11.129724,1746
SHAPE02047,46.151352,11.129483,1747
SHAPE02047,46.150764,11.127014,1748
SHAPE02047,46.150692,11.126669,1749
SHAPE02047,46.15053,11.12573,1750
SHAPE02047,46.15053,11.12573,1751
SHAPE02047,46.150414,11.125054,1752
SHAPE02047,46.15023,11.123983,1753
SHAPE02047,46.1502,11.12383,1754
SHAPE02047,46.150158,11.123697,1755
SHAPE02047,46.150097,11.123556,1756
SHAPE02047,46.149902,11.123188,1757
SHAPE02047,46.14969,11.122849,1758
SHAPE02047,46.149525,11.122557,1759
SHAPE02047,46.149456,11.122396,1760
SHAPE02047,46.14938,11.122168,1761
SHAPE02047,46.149105,11.121244,1762
SHAPE02047,46.14908,11.121146,1763
SHAPE02047,46.14888,11.120507,1764
SHAPE02047,46.14883,11.120378,1765
SHAPE02047,46.148743,11.120216,1766
SHAPE02047,46.14864,11.120077,1767
SHAPE02047,46.148544,11.119994,1768
SHAPE02047,46.14804,11.119698,1769
SHAPE02047,46.14787,11.119552,1770
SHAPE02047,46.14694,11.118585,1771
SHAPE02047,46.146828,11.118504,1772
SHAPE02047,46.146717,11.118449,1773
SHAPE02047,46.1455,11.118001,1774
SHAPE02047,46.145363,11.117981,1775
SHAPE02047,46.145256,11.11801,1776
SHAPE02047,46.145184,11.118078,1777
SHAPE02047,46.145123,11.118173,1778
SHAPE02047,46.14508,11.118296,1779
SHAPE02047,46.145077,11.118417,1780
SHAPE02047,46.145107,11.118518,1781
SHAPE02047,46.145157,11.118617,1782
SHAPE02047,46.14523,11.118673,1783
SHAPE02047,46.14533,11.118699,1784
SHAPE02047,46.145527,11.118669,1785
SHAPE02047,46.145588,11.118671,1786
SHAPE02047,46.145626,11.11873,1787
SHAPE02047,46.145634,11.118799,1788
SHAPE02047,46.14561,11.118849,1789
SHAPE02047,46.145573,11.118866,1790
SHAPE02047,46.145176,11.118945,1791
SHAPE02047,46.14508,11.11893,1792
SHAPE02047,46.14388,11.118511,1793
SHAPE02047,46.14388,11.118511,1794
SHAPE02047,46.142918,11.118196,1795
SHAPE02047,46.142586,11.117949,1796
SHAPE02047,46.142326,11.117753,1797
SHAPE02047,46.142235,11.117665,1798
SHAPE02047,46.14208,11.117317,1799
SHAPE02047,46.14195,11.117035,1800
SHAPE02047,46.14169,11.116552,1801
SHAPE02047,46.14168,11.116518,1802
SHAPE02047,46.141678,11.116429,1803
SHAPE02047,46.14169,11.116325,1804
SHAPE02047,46.141758,11.116065,1805
SHAPE02047,46.141853,11.115829,1806
SHAPE02047,46.14192,11.115744,1807
SHAPE02047,46.142258,11.115449,1808
SHAPE02047,46.14236,11.115385,1809
SHAPE02047,46.14249,11.115334,1810
SHAPE02047,46.142765,11.115265,1811
SHAPE02047,46.143044,11.115172,1812
SHAPE02047,46.143353,11.114992,1813
SHAPE02047,46.143433,11.114962,1814
SHAPE02047,46.14371,11.114926,1815
SHAPE02047,46.14378,11.114907,1816
SHAPE02047,46.14382,11.11485,1817
SHAPE02047,46.143845,11.114785,1818
SHAPE02047,46.143837,11.1147,1819
SHAPE02047,46.143803,11.114629,1820
SHAPE02047,46.143764,11.114589,1821
SHAPE02047,46.143715,11.114584,1822
SHAPE02047,46.143642,11.114614,1823
SHAPE02047,46.143486,11.114737,1824
SHAPE02047,46.143356,11.11479,1825
SHAPE02047,46.143005,11.114914,1826
SHAPE02047,46.142735,11.114937,1827
SHAPE02047,46.142227,11.114946,1828
SHAPE02047,46.14183,11.114945,1829
SHAPE02047,46.14134,11.115142,1830
SHAPE02047,46.141033,11.115276,1831
SHAPE02047,46.140762,11.115465,1832
SHAPE02047,46.1407,11.115494,1833
SHAPE02047,46.140625,11.115494,1834
SHAPE02047,46.140594,11.115469,1835
SHAPE02047,46.140564,11.115428,1836
SHAPE02047,46.14054,11.115329,1837
SHAPE02047,46.140556,11.115221,1838
SHAPE02047,46.140594,11.115168,1839
SHAPE02047,46.14064,11.115141,1840
SHAPE02047,46.14078,11.115138,1841
SHAPE02047,46.14099,11.115096,1842
SHAPE02047,46.14144,11.114854,1843
SHAPE02047,46.1416,11.114739,1844
SHAPE02047,46.14187,11.114544,1845
SHAPE02047,46.14195,11.114451,1846
SHAPE02047,46.14195,11.114451,1847
SHAPE02047,46.14198,11.114417,1848
SHAPE02047,46.142906,11.112992,1849
SHAPE02047,46.143097,11.112844,1850
SHAPE02047,46.14329,11.112759,1851
SHAPE02047,46.143456,11.112716,1852
SHAPE02047,46.143585,11.112682,1853
SHAPE02047,46.143627,11.112672,1854
SHAPE02047,46.14379,11.112628,1855
SHAPE02047,46.143883,11.112606,1856
SHAPE02047,46.14392,11.112596,1857
SHAPE02047,46.14392,11.112596,1858
SHAPE02047,46.14422,11.112513,1859
SHAPE02047,46.144276,11.112497,1860
SHAPE02047,46.144497,11.112435,1861
SHAPE02047,46.14472,11.11232,1862
SHAPE02047,46.14483,11.112207,1863
SHAPE02047,46.145,11.111928,1864
SHAPE02047,46.145123,11.111653,1865
SHAPE02047,46.145477,11.110877,1866
SHAPE02047,46.14551,11.110735,1867
SHAPE02047,46.145515,11.110604,1868
SHAPE02047,46.14551,11.110475,1869
SHAPE02047,46.145485,11.110345,1870
SHAPE02047,46.145447,11.110239,1871
SHAPE02047,46.14536,11.110096,1872
SHAPE02047,46.145206,11.109963,1873
SHAPE02047,46.14496,11.109797,1874
SHAPE02047,46.144478,11.109472,1875
SHAPE02047,46.14423,11.109321,1876
SHAPE02047,46.143997,11.109091,1877
SHAPE02047,46.14385,11.10893,1878
SHAPE02047,46.14371,11.108719,1879
SHAPE02047,46.143612,11.108509,1880
SHAPE02047,46.1436,11.108468,1881
SHAPE02047,46.14354,11.108292,1882
SHAPE02047,46.14346,11.107885,1883
SHAPE02047,46.143433,11.107656,1884
SHAPE02047,46.143406,11.107471,1885
SHAPE02047,46.143375,11.107271,1886
SHAPE02047,46.143364,11.107212,1887
SHAPE02047,46.143116,11.105732,1888
SHAPE02047,46.143044,11.105475,1889
SHAPE02047,46.142925,11.105242,1890
SHAPE02047,46.142765,11.105051,1891
SHAPE02047,46.142746,11.105031,1892
SHAPE02047,46.142746,11.105031,1893
SHAPE02047,46.142654,11.104939,1894
SHAPE02047,46.14263,11.104918,1895
SHAPE02047,46.142376,11.104678,1896
SHAPE02047,46.14231,11.104561,1897
SHAPE02047,46.14229,11.10452,1898
SHAPE02047,46.14223,11.104426,1899
SHAPE02047,46.142227,11.104384,1900
SHAPE02047,46.142212,11.10434,1901
SHAPE02047,46.1422,11.1043,1902
SHAPE02047,46.14217,11.104279,1903
SHAPE02047,46.142143,11.10427,1904
SHAPE02047,46.142113,11.104271,1905
SHAPE02047,46.142082,11.104284,1906
SHAPE02047,46.14206,11.104304,1907
SHAPE02047,46.142036,11.104328,1908
SHAPE02047,46.142006,11.104366,1909
SHAPE02047,46.141968,11.104403,1910
SHAPE02047,46.14195,11.104422,1911
SHAPE02047,46.14192,11.10444,1912
SHAPE02047,46.14189,11.104452,1913
SHAPE02047,46.141853,11.104466,1914
SHAPE02047,46.14182,11.104478,1915
SHAPE02047,46.14179,11.104499,1916
SHAPE02047,46.141766,11.104531,1917
SHAPE02047,46.141754,11.104567,1918
SHAPE02047,46.141754,11.104598,1919
SHAPE02047,46.141758,11.104658,1920
SHAPE02047,46.14177,11.104697,1921
SHAPE02047,46.141785,11.104731,1922
SHAPE02047,46.141804,11.10476,1923
SHAPE02047,46.14181,11.104856,1924
SHAPE02047,46.14181,11.104939,1925
SHAPE02047,46.1418,11.10507,1926
SHAPE02047,46.141575,11.105628,1927
SHAPE02047,46.14136,11.106147,1928
SHAPE02047,46.14125,11.106438,1929
SHAPE02047,46.141064,11.106894,1930
SHAPE02047,46.141026,11.106977,1931
SHAPE02047,46.140987,11.107063,1932
SHAPE02047,46.140953,11.10714,1933
SHAPE02047,46.140884,11.107278,1934
SHAPE02047,46.140812,11.107411,1935
SHAPE02047,46.1407,11.107591,1936
SHAPE02047,46.140575,11.107749,1937
SHAPE02047,46.140312,11.108015,1938
SHAPE02047,46.139973,11.108248,1939
SHAPE02047,46.13982,11.108335,1940
SHAPE02047,46.1396,11.108462,1941
SHAPE02047,46.139248,11.108622,1942
SHAPE02047,46.138905,11.108781,1943
SHAPE02047,46.138786,11.108837,1944
SHAPE02047,46.138702,11.108876,1945
SHAPE02047,46.138348,11.109036,1946
SHAPE02047,46.1383,11.109058,1947
SHAPE02047,46.138256,11.109079,1948
SHAPE02047,46.138123,11.109044,1949
SHAPE02047,46.138042,11.108987,1950
SHAPE02047,46.138016,11.108955,1951
SHAPE02047,46.137985,11.108937,1952
SHAPE02047,46.13795,11.108934,1953
SHAPE02047,46.137917,11.108948,1954
SHAPE02047,46.13789,11.108975,1955
SHAPE02047,46.13787,11.109015,1956
SHAPE02047,46.137863,11.109057,1957
SHAPE02047,46.13786,11.109101,1958
SHAPE02047,46.13787,11.109141,1959
SHAPE02047,46.13781,11.10923,1960
SHAPE02047,46.137737,11.109324,1961
SHAPE02047,46.137634,11.109385,1962
SHAPE02047,46.13708,11.10966,1963
SHAPE02047,46.13708,11.10966,1964
SHAPE02047,46.13693,11.109735,1965
SHAPE02047,46.13599,11.110202,1966
SHAPE02047,46.135914,11.110237,1967
SHAPE02047,46.135853,11.110266,1968
SHAPE02047,46.134876,11.11075,1969
SHAPE02047,46.134823,11.110775,1970
SHAPE02047,46.134792,11.110787,1971
SHAPE02047,46.13434,11.110912,1972
SHAPE02047,46.134247,11.110938,1973
SHAPE02047,46.13416,11.110944,1974
SHAPE02047,46.134,11.110954,1975
SHAPE02047,46.133717,11.110973,1976
SHAPE02047,46.13305,11.110945,1977
SHAPE02047,46.132824,11.110935,1978
SHAPE02047,46.132248,11.110717,1979
SHAPE02047,46.131355,11.110378,1980
SHAPE02047,46.130882,11.110199,1981
SHAPE02047,46.128967,11.109471,1982
SHAPE02047,46.126717,11.108059,1983
SHAPE02047,46.126045,11.107722,1984
SHAPE02047,46.125954,11.107683,1985
SHAPE02047,46.125954,11.107683,1986
SHAPE02047,46.125763,11.107602,1987
SHAPE02047,46.12566,11.107566,1988
SHAPE02047,46.12267,11.106641,1989
SHAPE02047,46.1211,11.106124,1990
SHAPE02047,46.120354,11.105941,1991
SHAPE02047,46.120354,11.105941,1992
SHAPE02047,46.120304,11.105928,1993
SHAPE02047,46.119946,11.105902,1994
SHAPE02047,46.119568,11.105924,1995
SHAPE02047,46.11913,11.105963,1996
SHAPE02047,46.1187,11.10601,1997
SHAPE02047,46.11857,11.106024,1998
SHAPE02047,46.118458,11.10604,1999
SHAPE02047,46.118202,11.106066,2000
SHAPE02047,46.116627,11.106248,2001
SHAPE02047,46.116524,11.106257,2002
SHAPE02047,46.116447,11.106265,2003
SHAPE02047,46.116314,11.106278,2004
SHAPE02047,46.116264,11.106282,2005
SHAPE02047,46.115597,11.106347,2006
SHAPE02047,46.114822,11.106446,2007
SHAPE02047,46.11454,11.10654,2008
SHAPE02047,46.114468,11.106534,2009
SHAPE02047,46.11438,11.10651,2010
SHAPE02047,46.114326,11.106434,2011
SHAPE02047,46.11425,11.106366,2012
SHAPE02047,46.11419,11.106342,2013
SHAPE02047,46.114124,11.106334,2014
SHAPE02047,46.11404,11.106338,2015
SHAPE02047,46.11396,11.106353,2016
SHAPE02047,46.11389,11.106372,2017
SHAPE02047,46.113827,11.106409,2018
SHAPE02047,46.113773,11.106477,2019
SHAPE02047,46.113724,11.106563,2020
SHAPE02047,46.1137,11.106633,2021
SHAPE02047,46.11369,11.106708,2022
SHAPE02047,46.113644,11.106773,2023
SHAPE02047,46.113583,11.106839,2024
SHAPE02047,46.113117,11.107004,2025
SHAPE02047,46.112526,11.107201,2026
SHAPE02047,46.112125,11.10734,2027
SHAPE02047,46.111725,11.10748,2028
SHAPE02047,46.110424,11.107915,2029
SHAPE02047,46.108387,11.108619,2030
SHAPE02047,46.108387,11.108619,2031
SHAPE02047,46.105457,11.109632,2032
SHAPE02047,46.105343,11.109639,2033
SHAPE02047,46.10527,11.10961,2034
SHAPE02047,46.105213,11.109562,2035
SHAPE02047,46.105186,11.109464,2036
SHAPE02047,46.105194,11.109248,2037
SHAPE02047,46.105083,11.109473,2038
SHAPE02047,46.104984,11.109636,2039
SHAPE02047,46.104813,11.109787,2040
SHAPE02047,46.104618,11.10992,2041
SHAPE02047,46.104427,11.109978,2042
SHAPE02047,46.104156,11.110071,2043
SHAPE02047,46.10321,11.110394,2044
SHAPE02047,46.10315,11.110417,2045
SHAPE02047,46.103065,11.110449,2046
SHAPE02047,46.10268,11.110578,2047
SHAPE02047,46.10268,11.110578,2048
SHAPE02047,46.102295,11.110707,2049
SHAPE02047,46.101624,11.110929,2050
SHAPE02047,46.10103,11.111122,2051
SHAPE02047,46.100807,11.111197,2052
SHAPE02047,46.100723,11.111226,2053
SHAPE02047,46.100086,11.111444,2054
SHAPE02047,46.099426,11.11167,2055
SHAPE02047,46.099365,11.111691,2056
SHAPE02047,46.098648,11.111935,2057
SHAPE02047,46.098576,11.111955,2058
SHAPE02047,46.098347,11.112037,2059
SHAPE02047,46.098152,11.112102,2060
SHAPE02047,46.09769,11.112184,2061
SHAPE02047,46.09755,11.112174,2062
SHAPE02047,46.097385,11.112114,2063
SHAPE02047,46.097244,11.112003,2064
SHAPE02047,46.097122,11.111895,2065
SHAPE02047,46.09694,11.111722,2066
SHAPE02047,46.096745,11.111482,2067
SHAPE02047,46.0965,11.111318,2068
SHAPE02047,46.09625,11.111251,2069
SHAPE02047,46.09599,11.111256,2070
SHAPE02047,46.095795,11.111313,2071
SHAPE02047,46.095715,11.111514,2072
SHAPE02047,46.09562,11.111588,2073
SHAPE02047,46.095493,11.111775,2074
SHAPE02047,46.095432,11.111888,2075
SHAPE02047,46.095325,11.112167,2076
SHAPE02047,46.095222,11.112622,2077
SHAPE02047,46.095123,11.112966,2078
SHAPE02047,46.094917,11.113306,2079
SHAPE02047,46.0947,11.113475,2080
SHAPE02047,46.094402,11.113715,2081
SHAPE02047,46.094387,11.113724,2082
SHAPE02047,46.09374,11.114085,2083
SHAPE02047,46.09306,11.114463,2084
SHAPE02047,46.09301,11.114488,2085
SHAPE02047,46.09295,11.114509,2086
SHAPE02047,46.092922,11.114492,2087
SHAPE02047,46.092896,11.114484,2088
SHAPE02047,46.092846,11.11447,2089
SHAPE02047,46.092773,11.114492,2090
SHAPE02047,46.09272,11.114517,2091
SHAPE02047,46.092674,11.114537,2092
SHAPE02047,46.092648,11.114549,2093
SHAPE02047,46.092587,11.114592,2094
SHAPE02047,46.092514,11.114664,2095
SHAPE02047,46.092464,11.114757,2096
SHAPE02047,46.092438,11.114828,2097
SHAPE02047,46.092365,11.114885,2098
SHAPE02047,46.09223,11.114962,2099
SHAPE02047,46.091927,11.115133,2100
SHAPE02047,46.091877,11.115163,2101
SHAPE02047,46.091816,11.115198,2102
SHAPE02047,46.09145,11.11541,2103
SHAPE02047,46.09145,11.11541,2104
SHAPE02047,46.091236,11.115533,2105
SHAPE02047,46.091057,11.115637,2106
SHAPE02047,46.090607,11.115906,2107
SHAPE02047,46.089905,11.116313,2108
SHAPE02047,46.089825,11.11636,2109
SHAPE02047,46.088703,11.11701,2110
SHAPE02047,46.0883,11.117244,2111
SHAPE02047,46.08821,11.117289,2112
SHAPE02047,46.08802,11.117397,2113
SHAPE02047,46.087135,11.117899,2114
SHAPE02047,46.086246,11.118404,2115
SHAPE02047,46.086014,11.118535,2116
SHAPE02047,46.085903,11.118563,2117
SHAPE02047,46.085823,11.118551,2118
SHAPE02047,46.08569,11.118513,2119
SHAPE02047,46.085617,11.118469,2120
SHAPE02047,46.08556,11.118459,2121
SHAPE02047,46.0855,11.118467,2122
SHAPE02047,46.085445,11.118496,2123
SHAPE02047,46.085396,11.118544,2124
SHAPE02047,46.085354,11.118606,2125
SHAPE02047,46.08533,11.118658,2126
SHAPE02047,46.085316,11.118715,2127
SHAPE02047,46.085278,11.118832,2128
SHAPE02047,46.085224,11.118931,2129
SHAPE02047,46.085155,11.119031,2130
SHAPE02047,46.085056,11.119098,2131
SHAPE02047,46.08502,11.119121,2132
SHAPE02047,46.084946,11.119163,2133
SHAPE02047,46.084507,11.119416,2134
SHAPE02047,46.084343,11.119511,2135
SHAPE02047,46.084324,11.119521,2136
SHAPE02047,46.084084,11.11966,2137
SHAPE02047,46.084026,11.119695,2138
SHAPE02047,46.084026,11.119695,2139
SHAPE02047,46.08401,11.119703,2140
SHAPE02047,46.08393,11.119751,2141
SHAPE02047,46.083603,11.120057,2142
SHAPE02047,46.083454,11.120136,2143
SHAPE02047,46.08342,11.120158,2144
SHAPE02047,46.083153,11.120309,2145
SHAPE02047,46.083107,11.120335,2146
SHAPE02047,46.08302,11.120384,2147
SHAPE02047,46.082905,11.120446,2148
SHAPE02047,46.082844,11.120481,2149
SHAPE02047,46.082493,11.120674,2150
SHAPE02047,46.082428,11.120715,2151
SHAPE02047,46.08162,11.12117,2152
SHAPE02047,46.081554,11.121204,2153
SHAPE02047,46.08106,11.121489,2154
SHAPE02047,46.080845,11.12161,2155
SHAPE02047,46.080444,11.121839,2156
SHAPE02047,46.080265,11.121942,2157
SHAPE02047,46.08016,11.122001,2158
SHAPE02047,46.080116,11.122025,2159
SHAPE02047,46.079838,11.122181,2160
SHAPE02047,46.079746,11.122234,2161
SHAPE02047,46.079403,11.122412,2162
SHAPE02047,46.079197,11.122529,2163
SHAPE02047,46.07917,11.122545,2164
SHAPE02047,46.07877,11.122774,2165
SHAPE02047,46.078613,11.122864,2166
SHAPE02047,46.078533,11.122909,2167
SHAPE02047,46.078423,11.122972,2168
SHAPE02047,46.078102,11.12315,2169
SHAPE02047,46.07764,11.123407,2170
SHAPE02047,46.077263,11.123611,2171
SHAPE02047,46.077217,11.123587,2172
SHAPE02047,46.077114,11.123534,2173
SHAPE02047,46.07708,11.123509,2174
SHAPE02047,46.07683,11.123345,2175
SHAPE02047,46.0765,11.123117,2176
SHAPE02047,46.076447,11.123086,2177
SHAPE02047,46.076145,11.122907,2178
SHAPE02047,46.076023,11.122827,2179
SHAPE02047,46.075813,11.122672,2180
SHAPE02047,46.07578,11.122644,2181
SHAPE02047,46.075745,11.12262,2182
SHAPE02047,46.075577,11.122502,2183
SHAPE02047,46.075554,11.122487,2184
SHAPE02047,46.075436,11.122408,2185
SHAPE02047,46.075436,11.122408,2186
SHAPE02047,46.075127,11.122206,2187
SHAPE02047,46.075092,11.122183,2188
SHAPE02047,46.075066,11.122166,2189
SHAPE02047,46.0748,11.121985,2190
SHAPE02047,46.074673,11.121905,2191
SHAPE02047,46.074604,11.121856,2192
SHAPE02047,46.07395,11.12143,2193
SHAPE02047,46.073627,11.121198,2194
SHAPE02047,46.073563,11.121148,2195
SHAPE02047,46.073547,11.121132,2196
SHAPE02047,46.073524,11.121099,2197
SHAPE02047,46.073513,11.121058,2198
SHAPE02047,46.0735,11.12097,2199
SHAPE02047,46.073498,11.120897,2200
SHAPE02047,46.073494,11.120835,2201
SHAPE02047,46.073475,11.12076,2202
SHAPE02047,46.073444,11.120714,2203
SHAPE02047,46.073395,11.120672,2204
SHAPE02047,46.072792,11.120269,2205
SHAPE02047,46.07276,11.120244,2206
SHAPE02047,46.07269,11.120191,2207
SHAPE02047,46.072582,11.120125,2208
SHAPE02047,46.072582,11.120125,2209
SHAPE02047,46.072475,11.120068,2210
SHAPE02047,46.07237,11.120052,2211
SHAPE02047,46.072235,11.120033,2212
SHAPE02047,46.07195,11.119844,2213
SHAPE02047,46.071877,11.119789,2214
SHAPE02047,46.071507,11.119497,2215
SHAPE02047,46.071457,11.119494,2216
SHAPE02047,46.07112,11.119544,2217
SHAPE02047,46.07101,11.119562,2218
SHAPE02047,46.07065,11.119629,2219
SHAPE02047,46.070553,11.119548,2220
SHAPE02047,46.070503,11.119469,2221
SHAPE02047,46.070457,11.119332,2222
SHAPE02047,46.070248,11.118614,2223
SHAPE02056,46.29426,11.067944,1
SHAPE02056,46.294174,11.067916,2
SHAPE02056,46.29417,11.068135,3
SHAPE02056,46.294163,11.069006,4
SHAPE02056,46.294163,11.069398,5
SHAPE02056,46.294167,11.069575,6
SHAPE02056,46.294136,11.071469,7
SHAPE02056,46.294044,11.073866,8
SHAPE02056,46.294033,11.074283,9
SHAPE02056,46.294044,11.074368,10
SHAPE02056,46.294052,11.074449,11
SHAPE02056,46.294117,11.0746,12
SHAPE02056,46.29426,11.074705,13
SHAPE02056,46.29444,11.074558,14
SHAPE02056,46.294567,11.074373,15
SHAPE02056,46.294567,11.074373,16
SHAPE02056,46.29444,11.074558,17
SHAPE02056,46.29426,11.074705,18
SHAPE02056,46.294357,11.07483,19
SHAPE02056,46.294872,11.075269,20
SHAPE02056,46.295147,11.075459,21
SHAPE02056,46.295464,11.075653,22
SHAPE02056,46.29596,11.076281,23
SHAPE02056,46.296284,11.076608,24
SHAPE02056,46.29692,11.076984,25
SHAPE02056,46.29708,11.077039,26
SHAPE02056,46.297108,11.077084,27
SHAPE02056,46.297142,11.077114,28
SHAPE02056,46.29718,11.077127,29
SHAPE02056,46.29722,11.077124,30
SHAPE02056,46.297443,11.077851,31
SHAPE02056,46.298,11.078625,32
SHAPE02056,46.298294,11.079038,33
SHAPE02056,46.2985,11.079416,34
SHAPE02056,46.298622,11.079706,35
SHAPE02056,46.29895,11.081081,36
SHAPE02056,46.298916,11.081347,37
SHAPE02056,46.298824,11.081485,38
SHAPE02056,46.29864,11.081536,39
SHAPE02056,46.29831,11.081365,40
SHAPE02056,46.297947,11.08088,41
SHAPE02056,46.297646,11.080537,42
SHAPE02056,46.29748,11.080499,43
SHAPE02056,46.297325,11.080554,44
SHAPE02056,46.29729,11.080521,45
SHAPE02056,46.29729,11.080521,46
SHAPE02056,46.297325,11.080554,47
SHAPE02056,46.297268,11.080712,48
SHAPE02056,46.29725,11.080894,49
SHAPE02056,46.29729,11.081854,50
SHAPE02056,46.297337,11.082326,51
SHAPE02056,46.297432,11.082583,52
SHAPE02056,46.297497,11.082669,53
SHAPE02056,46.297615,11.082755,54
SHAPE02056,46.29765,11.082767,55
SHAPE02056,46.29786,11.082841,56
SHAPE02056,46.29803,11.082841,57
SHAPE02056,46.298157,11.082867,58
SHAPE02056,46.298244,11.08291,59
SHAPE02056,46.29829,11.083024,60
SHAPE02056,46.29829,11.083161,61
SHAPE02056,46.298267,11.083216,62
SHAPE02056,46.298233,11.083299,63
SHAPE02056,46.29805,11.083393,64
SHAPE02056,46.297283,11.08348,65
SHAPE02056,46.29699,11.083491,66
SHAPE02056,46.296745,11.083581,67
SHAPE02056,46.296566,11.083731,68
SHAPE02056,46.296352,11.083979,69
SHAPE02056,46.296013,11.084384,70
SHAPE02056,46.29581,11.084612,71
SHAPE02056,46.295536,11.084927,72
SHAPE02056,46.295288,11.085228,73
SHAPE02056,46.29501,11.08575,74
SHAPE02056,46.294975,11.085817,75
SHAPE02056,46.29486,11.086058,76
SHAPE02056,46.2947,11.085982,77
SHAPE02056,46.294605,11.085975,78
SHAPE02056,46.294495,11.085981,79
SHAPE02056,46.294262,11.085978,80
SHAPE02056,46.293983,11.086063,81
SHAPE02056,46.293716,11.086237,82
SHAPE02056,46.293526,11.086443,83
SHAPE02056,46.293095,11.086916,84
SHAPE02056,46.29292,11.087054,85
SHAPE02056,46.292774,11.08711,86
SHAPE02056,46.292526,11.087103,87
SHAPE02056,46.291946,11.086858,88
SHAPE02056,46.29101,11.086455,89
SHAPE02056,46.29069,11.086304,90
SHAPE02056,46.290485,11.08626,91
SHAPE02056,46.290245,11.086257,92
SHAPE02056,46.28957,11.086266,93
SHAPE02056,46.288715,11.086205,94
SHAPE02056,46.28815,11.086205,95
SHAPE02056,46.287426,11.086205,96
SHAPE02056,46.287224,11.086137,97
SHAPE02056,46.287025,11.086137,98
SHAPE02056,46.28655,11.085982,99
SHAPE02056,46.285427,11.085884,100
SHAPE02056,46.28468,11.085854,101
SHAPE02056,46.28445,11.085854,102
SHAPE02056,46.28426,11.085716,103
SHAPE02056,46.284145,11.085605,104
SHAPE02056,46.28404,11.085339,105
SHAPE02056,46.284,11.08515,106
SHAPE02056,46.28397,11.084901,107
SHAPE02056,46.284027,11.084584,108
SHAPE02056,46.284058,11.084413,109
SHAPE02056,46.284214,11.0841,110
SHAPE02056,46.284405,11.083899,111
SHAPE02056,46.284657,11.083816,112
SHAPE02056,46.285587,11.083401,113
SHAPE02056,46.28571,11.083116,114
SHAPE02056,46.28586,11.083042,115
SHAPE02056,46.286057,11.08296,116
SHAPE02056,46.28613,11.08287,117
SHAPE02056,46.2862,11.082477,118
SHAPE02056,46.28621,11.082354,119
SHAPE02056,46.286247,11.082346,120
SHAPE02056,46.286247,11.082346,121
SHAPE02056,46.28621,11.082354,122
SHAPE02056,46.2862,11.082477,123
SHAPE02056,46.28613,11.08287,124
SHAPE02056,46.286057,11.08296,125
SHAPE02056,46.28586,11.083042,126
SHAPE02056,46.28571,11.083116,127
SHAPE02056,46.285587,11.083401,128
SHAPE02056,46.284657,11.083816,129
SHAPE02056,46.284405,11.083899,130
SHAPE02056,46.284214,11.0841,131
SHAPE02056,46.284058,11.084413,132
SHAPE02056,46.284027,11.084584,133
SHAPE02056,46.28397,11.084901,134
SHAPE02056,46.284,11.08515,135
SHAPE02056,46.28404,11.085339,136
SHAPE02056,46.284145,11.085605,137
SHAPE02056,46.28426,11.085716,138
SHAPE02056,46.28445,11.085854,139
SHAPE02056,46.28468,11.085854,140
SHAPE02056,46.285427,11.085884,141
SHAPE02056,46.28655,11.085982,142
SHAPE02056,46.287025,11.086137,143
SHAPE02056,46.287224,11.086137,144
SHAPE02056,46.287426,11.086205,145
SHAPE02056,46.28815,11.086205,146
SHAPE02056,46.288715,11.086205,147
SHAPE02056,46.28957,11.086266,148
SHAPE02056,46.290245,11.086257,149
SHAPE02056,46.290485,11.08626,150
SHAPE02056,46.29069,11.086304,151
SHAPE02056,46.29101,11.086455,152
SHAPE02056,46.291946,11.086858,153
SHAPE02056,46.292526,11.087103,154
SHAPE02056,46.292774,11.08711,155
SHAPE02056,46.29292,11.087054,156
SHAPE02056,46.293095,11.086916,157
SHAPE02056,46.293526,11.086443,158
SHAPE02056,46.293716,11.086237,159
SHAPE02056,46.293983,11.086063,160
SHAPE02056,46.294262,11.085978,161
SHAPE02056,46.294495,11.085981,162
SHAPE02056,46.294605,11.085975,163
SHAPE02056,46.2947,11.085982,164
SHAPE02056,46.29486,11.086058,165
SHAPE02056,46.29469,11.08644,166
SHAPE02056,46.294495,11.086887,167
SHAPE02056,46.2943,11.087287,168
SHAPE02056,46.293903,11.087737,169
SHAPE02056,46.2935,11.088225,170
SHAPE02056,46.293346,11.08841,171
SHAPE02056,46.293278,11.088498,172
SHAPE02056,46.292828,11.088915,173
SHAPE02056,46.292526,11.08907,174
SHAPE02056,46.292076,11.089241,175
SHAPE02056,46.290844,11.089626,176
SHAPE02056,46.290363,11.089795,177
SHAPE02056,46.290268,11.089941,178
SHAPE02056,46.290268,11.090027,179
SHAPE02056,46.290302,11.090121,180
SHAPE02056,46.290375,11.090173,181
SHAPE02056,46.290783,11.090138,182
SHAPE02056,46.29093,11.090116,183
SHAPE02056,46.29122,11.09007,184
SHAPE02056,46.29149,11.089924,185
SHAPE02056,46.291595,11.08989,186
SHAPE02056,46.29167,11.089932,187
SHAPE02056,46.291733,11.090027,188
SHAPE02056,46.291725,11.090181,189
SHAPE02056,46.29165,11.09025,190
SHAPE02056,46.29113,11.09047,191
SHAPE02056,46.290794,11.090728,192
SHAPE02056,46.290363,11.091045,193
SHAPE02056,46.290028,11.091346,194
SHAPE02056,46.289722,11.09165,195
SHAPE02056,46.289574,11.091818,196
SHAPE02056,46.289474,11.091979,197
SHAPE02056,46.28938,11.092128,198
SHAPE02056,46.28926,11.092455,199
SHAPE02056,46.289192,11.092744,200
SHAPE02056,46.289196,11.093005,201
SHAPE02056,46.289272,11.093192,202
SHAPE02056,46.289314,11.0933,203
SHAPE02056,46.289345,11.09337,204
SHAPE02056,46.289375,11.093429,205
SHAPE02056,46.28946,11.093534,206
SHAPE02056,46.28948,11.093558,207
SHAPE02056,46.289547,11.093644,208
SHAPE02056,46.28965,11.093689,209
SHAPE02056,46.28965,11.093689,210
SHAPE02056,46.289776,11.093684,211
SHAPE02056,46.289906,11.093699,212
SHAPE02056,46.290024,11.09374,213
SHAPE02056,46.29016,11.093878,214
SHAPE02056,46.290325,11.094092,215
SHAPE02056,46.290646,11.094644,216
SHAPE02056,46.290733,11.094977,217
SHAPE02056,46.29083,11.095428,218
SHAPE02056,46.29093,11.095613,219
SHAPE02056,46.2911,11.095804,220
SHAPE02056,46.29122,11.095859,221
SHAPE02056,46.29137,11.095884,222
SHAPE02056,46.291805,11.095898,223
SHAPE02056,46.292053,11.095895,224
SHAPE02056,46.29217,11.095903,225
SHAPE02056,46.292324,11.095963,226
SHAPE02056,46.292454,11.096045,227
SHAPE02056,46.292484,11.096066,228
SHAPE02056,46.292786,11.096341,229
SHAPE02056,46.292885,11.096413,230
SHAPE02056,46.293037,11.09648,231
SHAPE02056,46.293354,11.096637,232
SHAPE02056,46.29349,11.096709,233
SHAPE02056,46.29404,11.096998,234
SHAPE02056,46.294117,11.097034,235
SHAPE02056,46.294926,11.097425,236
SHAPE02056,46.29506,11.097514,237
SHAPE02056,46.29572,11.097943,238
SHAPE02056,46.29586,11.098175,239
SHAPE02056,46.295925,11.098404,240
SHAPE02056,46.295925,11.098644,241
SHAPE02056,46.295902,11.098825,242
SHAPE02056,46.295822,11.099058,243
SHAPE02056,46.295597,11.099408,244
SHAPE02056,46.295567,11.099454,245
SHAPE02056,46.295357,11.099826,246
SHAPE02056,46.295277,11.100204,247
SHAPE02056,46.295124,11.100899,248
SHAPE02056,46.295113,11.101139,249
SHAPE02056,46.295124,11.101182,250
SHAPE02056,46.295208,11.101482,251
SHAPE02056,46.295296,11.10162,252
SHAPE02056,46.295444,11.101783,253
SHAPE02056,46.296246,11.102349,254
SHAPE02056,46.29682,11.102701,255
SHAPE02056,46.297016,11.102778,256
SHAPE02056,46.2979,11.102847,257
SHAPE02056,46.298824,11.102899,258
SHAPE02056,46.29966,11.103217,259
SHAPE02056,46.300022,11.103363,260
SHAPE02056,46.30043,11.103602,261
SHAPE02056,46.30078,11.10383,262
SHAPE02056,46.30092,11.10392,263
SHAPE02056,46.301163,11.104065,264
SHAPE02056,46.302372,11.104675,265
SHAPE02056,46.302944,11.105036,266
SHAPE02056,46.3031,11.105095,267
SHAPE02056,46.303314,11.105215,268
SHAPE02056,46.303852,11.105328,269
SHAPE02056,46.304,11.105362,270
SHAPE02056,46.304153,11.105465,271
SHAPE02056,46.30426,11.105585,272
SHAPE02056,46.304367,11.105774,273
SHAPE02056,46.304543,11.106277,274
SHAPE02056,46.30463,11.106529,275
SHAPE02056,46.304855,11.106821,276
SHAPE02056,46.30517,11.107164,277
SHAPE02056,46.30556,11.107448,278
SHAPE02056,46.305817,11.107559,279
SHAPE02056,46.305935,11.107665,280
SHAPE02056,46.30603,11.107785,281
SHAPE02056,46.30613,11.108077,282
SHAPE02056,46.306145,11.108428,283
SHAPE02056,46.306118,11.109224,284
SHAPE02056,46.306107,11.109602,285
SHAPE02056,46.306072,11.109859,286
SHAPE02056,46.30604,11.109967,287
SHAPE02056,46.30591,11.110471,288
SHAPE02056,46.305782,11.110937,289
SHAPE02056,46.3057,11.111295,290
SHAPE02056,46.30569,11.111509,291
SHAPE02056,46.305725,11.111724,292
SHAPE02056,46.30582,11.111896,293
SHAPE02056,46.305965,11.112059,294
SHAPE02056,46.306217,11.112182,295
SHAPE02056,46.307735,11.112759,296
SHAPE02056,46.30805,11.112829,297
SHAPE02056,46.308346,11.112915,298
SHAPE02056,46.30856,11.112984,299
SHAPE02056,46.308674,11.113112,300
SHAPE02056,46.30873,11.11325,301
SHAPE02056,46.30878,11.113421,302
SHAPE02056,46.308796,11.113713,303
SHAPE02056,46.30864,11.114086,304
SHAPE02056,46.30848,11.114459,305
SHAPE02056,46.30841,11.114674,306
SHAPE02056,46.30838,11.114896,307
SHAPE02056,46.308414,11.115631,308
SHAPE02056,46.30853,11.116269,309
SHAPE02056,46.30856,11.11606,310
SHAPE02056,46.30856,11.11606,311
SHAPE02056,46.30853,11.116269,312
SHAPE02056,46.308556,11.116725,313
SHAPE02056,46.308617,11.117084,314
SHAPE02056,46.30897,11.117899,315
SHAPE02056,46.30902,11.118059,316
SHAPE02056,46.309,11.118191,317
SHAPE02056,46.30895,11.11827,318
SHAPE02056,46.308887,11.118321,319
SHAPE02056,46.308544,11.118257,320
SHAPE02056,46.308285,11.118323,321
SHAPE02056,46.30805,11.118311,322
SHAPE02056,46.30801,11.118292,323
SHAPE02056,46.307587,11.118011,324
SHAPE02056,46.307404,11.118007,325
SHAPE02056,46.307255,11.118185,326
SHAPE02056,46.307137,11.118282,327
SHAPE02056,46.307133,11.118384,328
SHAPE02056,46.307167,11.118478,329
SHAPE02056,46.30724,11.118567,330
SHAPE02056,46.30731,11.118633,331
SHAPE02056,46.30731,11.118633,332
SHAPE02056,46.30744,11.118763,333
SHAPE02056,46.307487,11.118811,334
SHAPE02056,46.30753,11.118987,335
SHAPE02056,46.307602,11.119337,336
SHAPE02056,46.307575,11.119587,337
SHAPE02056,46.307613,11.119821,338
SHAPE02056,46.307636,11.119988,339
SHAPE02056,46.307655,11.120228,340
SHAPE02056,46.307655,11.120308,341
SHAPE02056,46.307667,11.120769,342
SHAPE02056,46.307655,11.121346,343
SHAPE02056,46.30769,11.121491,344
SHAPE02056,46.30769,11.121491,345
SHAPE02056,46.307743,11.12165,346
SHAPE02056,46.307808,11.12176,347
SHAPE02056,46.30782,11.121781,348
SHAPE02056,46.30796,11.122024,349
SHAPE02056,46.308056,11.122168,350
SHAPE02056,46.30832,11.122494,351
SHAPE02056,46.30841,11.122605,352
SHAPE02056,46.308495,11.122605,353
SHAPE02056,46.308525,11.122571,354
SHAPE02056,46.30853,11.12254,355
SHAPE02056,46.308537,11.122494,356
SHAPE02056,46.308502,11.122416,357
SHAPE02056,46.308384,11.122322,358
SHAPE02056,46.308277,11.122202,359
SHAPE02056,46.30808,11.121884,360
SHAPE02056,46.30802,11.121738,361
SHAPE02056,46.308014,11.121541,362
SHAPE02056,46.308025,11.121404,363
SHAPE02056,46.308105,11.121206,364
SHAPE02056,46.308163,11.121089,365
SHAPE02056,46.308235,11.120949,366
SHAPE02056,46.30844,11.120631,367
SHAPE02056,46.3085,11.120605,368
SHAPE02056,46.308586,11.120563,369
SHAPE02056,46.308815,11.120508,370
SHAPE02056,46.30889,11.12052,371
SHAPE02056,46.308952,11.120529,372
SHAPE02056,46.30904,11.120541,373
SHAPE02056,46.309414,11.120594,374
SHAPE02056,46.309586,11.120743,375
SHAPE02056,46.30987,11.121086,376
SHAPE02056,46.31014,11.121498,377
SHAPE02056,46.310272,11.121617,378
SHAPE02056,46.310738,11.121936,379
SHAPE02056,46.31196,11.122725,380
SHAPE02056,46.31227,11.122712,381
SHAPE02056,46.312473,11.122622,382
SHAPE02056,46.31253,11.122784,383
SHAPE02059,46.223892,11.312412,1
SHAPE02059,46.22406,11.31241,2
SHAPE02059,46.224083,11.312442,3
SHAPE02059,46.22455,11.312446,4
SHAPE02059,46.2247,11.312487,5
SHAPE02059,46.225136,11.312708,6
SHAPE02059,46.225285,11.312774,7
SHAPE02059,46.225544,11.31289,8
SHAPE02059,46.226006,11.313007,9
SHAPE02059,46.22625,11.312993,10
SHAPE02059,46.22625,11.313053,11
SHAPE02059,46.226246,11.313143,12
SHAPE02059,46.226215,11.313233,13
SHAPE02059,46.226185,11.313296,14
SHAPE02059,46.22612,11.31332,15
SHAPE02059,46.22605,11.313306,16
SHAPE02059,46.225597,11.313091,17
SHAPE02059,46.224922,11.313135,18
SHAPE02059,46.22466,11.313129,19
SHAPE02059,46.224392,11.313072,20
SHAPE02059,46.22434,11.313078,21
SHAPE02059,46.22429,11.313099,22
SHAPE02059,46.224213,11.313156,23
SHAPE02059,46.22415,11.313222,24
SHAPE02059,46.224136,11.31324,25
SHAPE02059,46.22369,11.313797,26
SHAPE02059,46.22327,11.31452,27
SHAPE02059,46.22296,11.315907,28
SHAPE02059,46.222942,11.315982,29
SHAPE02059,46.222885,11.316142,30
SHAPE02059,46.222885,11.316142,31
SHAPE02059,46.222866,11.316194,32
SHAPE02059,46.222836,11.316278,33
SHAPE02059,46.222435,11.316664,34
SHAPE02059,46.22233,11.316913,35
SHAPE02059,46.22224,11.317185,36
SHAPE02059,46.222134,11.317487,37
SHAPE02059,46.222057,11.317576,38
SHAPE02059,46.221947,11.317635,39
SHAPE02059,46.22178,11.317711,40
SHAPE02059,46.221462,11.317787,41
SHAPE02059,46.221462,11.317787,42
SHAPE02059,46.220516,11.318016,43
SHAPE02059,46.220276,11.318071,44
SHAPE02059,46.220207,11.318093,45
SHAPE02059,46.22012,11.318153,46
SHAPE02059,46.220028,11.318275,47
SHAPE02059,46.219925,11.318561,48
SHAPE02059,46.219845,11.318706,49
SHAPE02059,46.219723,11.318787,50
SHAPE02059,46.21954,11.318796,51
SHAPE02059,46.219154,11.319143,52
SHAPE02059,46.218884,11.319102,53
SHAPE02059,46.218567,11.318979,54
SHAPE02059,46.218315,11.318978,55
SHAPE02059,46.217087,11.319377,56
SHAPE02059,46.2168,11.319509,57
SHAPE02059,46.21615,11.320038,58
SHAPE02059,46.215824,11.320164,59
SHAPE02059,46.21542,11.320265,60
SHAPE02059,46.215267,11.3203,61
SHAPE02059,46.21509,11.320453,62
SHAPE02059,46.214947,11.320699,63
SHAPE02059,46.214844,11.32113,64
SHAPE02059,46.214836,11.321168,65
SHAPE02059,46.21481,11.321272,66
SHAPE02059,46.214783,11.321383,67
SHAPE02059,46.214783,11.321383,68
SHAPE02059,46.21477,11.321424,69
SHAPE02059,46.214645,11.322062,70
SHAPE02059,46.21458,11.322998,71
SHAPE02059,46.214546,11.323211,72
SHAPE02059,46.214466,11.3234,73
SHAPE02059,46.214317,11.323642,74
SHAPE02059,46.214317,11.323642,75
SHAPE02059,46.21427,11.323719,76
SHAPE02059,46.21416,11.323986,77
SHAPE02059,46.214024,11.324337,78
SHAPE02059,46.21399,11.324533,79
SHAPE02059,46.213936,11.325105,80
SHAPE02059,46.213913,11.325346,81
SHAPE02059,46.213898,11.325416,82
SHAPE02059,46.213856,11.325588,83
SHAPE02059,46.213688,11.326004,84
SHAPE02059,46.213512,11.326487,85
SHAPE02059,46.21347,11.326818,86
SHAPE02059,46.213516,11.327172,87
SHAPE02059,46.213646,11.327551,88
SHAPE02059,46.213688,11.327769,89
SHAPE02059,46.21364,11.328108,90
SHAPE02059,46.213512,11.328344,91
SHAPE02059,46.21333,11.328502,92
SHAPE02059,46.213123,11.328531,93
SHAPE02059,46.212883,11.328428,94
SHAPE02059,46.21269,11.328169,95
SHAPE02059,46.21244,11.327975,96
SHAPE02059,46.21224,11.32795,97
SHAPE02059,46.212044,11.328035,98
SHAPE02059,46.211765,11.328218,99
SHAPE02059,46.21149,11.328317,100
SHAPE02059,46.211304,11.328342,101
SHAPE02059,46.211132,11.32824,102
SHAPE02059,46.210777,11.328,103
SHAPE02059,46.210262,11.327807,104
SHAPE02059,46.209213,11.327764,105
SHAPE02059,46.208893,11.327759,106
SHAPE02059,46.208538,11.327826,107
SHAPE02059,46.208176,11.327875,108
SHAPE02059,46.20801,11.327854,109
SHAPE02059,46.207912,11.327805,110
SHAPE02059,46.20772,11.32768,111
SHAPE02059,46.20772,11.32768,112
SHAPE02059,46.207684,11.327655,113
SHAPE02059,46.207535,11.327477,114
SHAPE02059,46.207443,11.327487,115
SHAPE02059,46.207355,11.327591,116
SHAPE02059,46.20736,11.327714,117
SHAPE02059,46.20739,11.327813,118
SHAPE02059,46.20756,11.328079,119
SHAPE02059,46.207783,11.328291,120
SHAPE02059,46.20797,11.3284,121
SHAPE02059,46.208138,11.328444,122
SHAPE02059,46.208897,11.328464,123
SHAPE02059,46.209087,11.328488,124
SHAPE02059,46.20957,11.328596,125
SHAPE02059,46.209812,11.32868,126
SHAPE02059,46.210064,11.328858,127
SHAPE02059,46.21038,11.329144,128
SHAPE02059,46.21059,11.329302,129
SHAPE02059,46.210835,11.329569,130
SHAPE02059,46.211014,11.329762,131
SHAPE02059,46.211124,11.329805,132
SHAPE02059,46.211243,11.329814,133
SHAPE02059,46.211746,11.329714,134
SHAPE02059,46.211903,11.329735,135
SHAPE02059,46.21212,11.329815,136
SHAPE02059,46.21228,11.32994,137
SHAPE02059,46.212467,11.330174,138
SHAPE02059,46.212723,11.330571,139
SHAPE02059,46.212856,11.3307,140
SHAPE02059,46.213,11.330787,141
SHAPE02059,46.21319,11.330807,142
SHAPE02059,46.21334,11.330791,143
SHAPE02059,46.213436,11.330752,144
SHAPE02059,46.213543,11.330692,145
SHAPE02059,46.213688,11.330561,146
SHAPE02059,46.21409,11.329956,147
SHAPE02059,46.214203,11.329841,148
SHAPE02059,46.214375,11.329761,149
SHAPE02059,46.214535,11.329692,150
SHAPE02059,46.214573,11.329679,151
SHAPE02059,46.21473,11.329561,152
SHAPE02059,46.21483,11.329458,153
SHAPE02059,46.214943,11.329281,154
SHAPE02059,46.215214,11.328612,155
SHAPE02059,46.215252,11.328297,156
SHAPE02059,46.215256,11.328097,157
SHAPE02059,46.215256,11.328097,158
SHAPE02059,46.215267,11.327725,159
SHAPE02059,46.215286,11.327343,160
SHAPE02059,46.21535,11.327157,161
SHAPE02059,46.215435,11.326982,162
SHAPE02059,46.21567,11.326725,163
SHAPE02059,46.215755,11.326644,164
SHAPE02059,46.21586,11.326436,165
SHAPE02059,46.21591,11.326246,166
SHAPE02059,46.215927,11.326084,167
SHAPE02059,46.215958,11.325778,168
SHAPE02059,46.21605,11.325466,169
SHAPE02059,46.21622,11.325026,170
SHAPE02059,46.2165,11.324419,171
SHAPE02059,46.216686,11.324275,172
SHAPE02059,46.217133,11.324142,173
SHAPE02059,46.217384,11.324105,174
SHAPE02059,46.217384,11.324105,175
SHAPE02059,46.217598,11.324075,176
SHAPE02059,46.217728,11.324113,177
SHAPE02059,46.217796,11.324152,178
SHAPE02059,46.217846,11.324183,179
SHAPE02059,46.217926,11.324244,180
SHAPE02059,46.21814,11.324408,181
SHAPE02059,46.218372,11.324641,182
SHAPE02059,46.218594,11.32506,183
SHAPE02059,46.21878,11.325433,184
SHAPE02059,46.218918,11.325657,185
SHAPE02059,46.21908,11.325807,186
SHAPE02059,46.21914,11.325818,187
SHAPE02059,46.21914,11.325818,188
SHAPE02059,46.219296,11.32585,189
SHAPE02059,46.219353,11.325863,190
SHAPE02059,46.219563,11.32591,191
SHAPE02059,46.219616,11.325943,192
SHAPE02059,46.21965,11.326007,193
SHAPE02059,46.21967,11.326093,194
SHAPE02059,46.21966,11.326129,195
SHAPE02059,46.219635,11.326179,196
SHAPE02059,46.2196,11.326222,197
SHAPE02059,46.21953,11.32627,198
SHAPE02059,46.218857,11.32662,199
SHAPE02059,46.218624,11.326648,200
SHAPE02059,46.21817,11.326675,201
SHAPE02059,46.21817,11.326675,202
SHAPE02059,46.217632,11.326708,203
SHAPE02059,46.217567,11.326739,204
SHAPE02059,46.21744,11.326822,205
SHAPE02059,46.21733,11.326961,206
SHAPE02059,46.21732,11.326979,207
SHAPE02059,46.217175,11.327117,208
SHAPE02059,46.217155,11.327137,209
SHAPE02059,46.217117,11.327154,210
SHAPE02062,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02062,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02062,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02062,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02062,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02062,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02062,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02062,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02062,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02062,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02062,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02062,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02062,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02062,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02062,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02062,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02062,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02062,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE02062,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE02062,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE02062,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE02062,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE02062,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE02062,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE02062,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE02062,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE02062,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE02062,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE02062,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE02062,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE02062,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE02062,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE02062,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE02062,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE02062,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE02062,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE02062,46.07223,11.1248,37
SHAPE02062,46.073055,11.124962,38
SHAPE02062,46.0731,11.124969,39
SHAPE02062,46.073753,11.124937,40
SHAPE02062,46.073795,11.124936,41
SHAPE02062,46.07401,11.124934,42
SHAPE02062,46.07426,11.124935,43
SHAPE02062,46.074425,11.124935,44
SHAPE02062,46.074474,11.124936,45
SHAPE02062,46.074482,11.125103,46
SHAPE02062,46.07449,11.125178,47
SHAPE02062,46.074516,11.125211,48
SHAPE02062,46.074547,11.125277,49
SHAPE02062,46.074574,11.125359,50
SHAPE02062,46.07459,11.125421,51
SHAPE02062,46.074596,11.125622,52
SHAPE02062,46.074596,11.12565,53
SHAPE02062,46.074608,11.125672,54
SHAPE02062,46.074635,11.125685,55
SHAPE02062,46.07499,11.125654,56
SHAPE02062,46.07507,11.125616,57
SHAPE02062,46.075153,11.125559,58
SHAPE02062,46.075123,11.12512,59
SHAPE02062,46.075127,11.125072,60
SHAPE02062,46.075085,11.125076,61
SHAPE02062,46.074833,11.125114,62
SHAPE02062,46.074833,11.125058,63
SHAPE02062,46.074833,11.125031,64
SHAPE02062,46.074833,11.125031,65
SHAPE02062,46.074825,11.12491,66
SHAPE02062,46.074944,11.124902,67
SHAPE02062,46.07498,11.124893,68
SHAPE02062,46.07502,11.124885,69
SHAPE02062,46.07509,11.124855,70
SHAPE02062,46.075264,11.124767,71
SHAPE02062,46.07545,11.124662,72
SHAPE02062,46.0757,11.124508,73
SHAPE02062,46.075954,11.124367,74
SHAPE02062,46.076027,11.12431,75
SHAPE02062,46.076492,11.124044,76
SHAPE02062,46.076664,11.123948,77
SHAPE02062,46.076942,11.123788,78
SHAPE02062,46.077087,11.123709,79
SHAPE02062,46.07715,11.123673,80
SHAPE02062,46.077213,11.123637,81
SHAPE02062,46.077263,11.123611,82
SHAPE02062,46.07764,11.123407,83
SHAPE02062,46.078102,11.12315,84
SHAPE02062,46.078423,11.122972,85
SHAPE02062,46.078533,11.122909,86
SHAPE02062,46.078613,11.122864,87
SHAPE02062,46.07877,11.122774,88
SHAPE02062,46.07917,11.122545,89
SHAPE02062,46.079197,11.122529,90
SHAPE02062,46.079403,11.122412,91
SHAPE02062,46.079746,11.122234,92
SHAPE02062,46.079838,11.122181,93
SHAPE02062,46.080116,11.122025,94
SHAPE02062,46.08016,11.122001,95
SHAPE02062,46.080265,11.121942,96
SHAPE02062,46.080444,11.121839,97
SHAPE02062,46.080845,11.12161,98
SHAPE02062,46.08106,11.121489,99
SHAPE02062,46.081554,11.121204,100
SHAPE02062,46.08162,11.12117,101
SHAPE02062,46.082428,11.120715,102
SHAPE02062,46.082493,11.120674,103
SHAPE02062,46.082844,11.120481,104
SHAPE02062,46.082905,11.120446,105
SHAPE02062,46.08302,11.120384,106
SHAPE02062,46.083107,11.120335,107
SHAPE02062,46.083153,11.120309,108
SHAPE02062,46.08342,11.120158,109
SHAPE02062,46.083454,11.120136,110
SHAPE02062,46.083603,11.120057,111
SHAPE02062,46.084003,11.119815,112
SHAPE02062,46.084038,11.119794,113
SHAPE02062,46.08413,11.119741,114
SHAPE02062,46.084145,11.119732,115
SHAPE02062,46.084194,11.119699,116
SHAPE02062,46.08424,11.119673,117
SHAPE02062,46.084316,11.119623,118
SHAPE02062,46.08477,11.11936,119
SHAPE02062,46.084892,11.119291,120
SHAPE02062,46.08497,11.119247,121
SHAPE02062,46.085087,11.119183,122
SHAPE02062,46.085217,11.11913,123
SHAPE02062,46.085342,11.119125,124
SHAPE02062,46.085423,11.119148,125
SHAPE02062,46.085495,11.119169,126
SHAPE02062,46.08555,11.119181,127
SHAPE02062,46.085606,11.119174,128
SHAPE02062,46.08566,11.11915,129
SHAPE02062,46.085705,11.119109,130
SHAPE02062,46.085747,11.119055,131
SHAPE02062,46.085785,11.118969,132
SHAPE02062,46.085804,11.118871,133
SHAPE02062,46.08589,11.118748,134
SHAPE02062,46.085953,11.118693,135
SHAPE02062,46.086018,11.118656,136
SHAPE02062,46.087536,11.117782,137
SHAPE02062,46.087826,11.117617,138
SHAPE02062,46.088173,11.117432,139
SHAPE02062,46.08824,11.117393,140
SHAPE02062,46.08869,11.117124,141
SHAPE02062,46.089413,11.116702,142
SHAPE02062,46.089764,11.116507,143
SHAPE02062,46.089848,11.11646,144
SHAPE02062,46.090126,11.116306,145
SHAPE02062,46.090496,11.116096,146
SHAPE02062,46.09084,11.115881,147
SHAPE02062,46.09095,11.115817,148
SHAPE02062,46.09108,11.115742,149
SHAPE02062,46.091297,11.115616,150
SHAPE02062,46.091297,11.115616,151
SHAPE02062,46.09181,11.115317,152
SHAPE02062,46.09186,11.115286,153
SHAPE02062,46.091904,11.115262,154
SHAPE02062,46.09201,11.1152,155
SHAPE02062,46.092236,11.115068,156
SHAPE02062,46.092335,11.115063,157
SHAPE02062,46.09246,11.115094,158
SHAPE02062,46.09251,11.115169,159
SHAPE02062,46.092598,11.11521,160
SHAPE02062,46.092674,11.115215,161
SHAPE02062,46.09277,11.115183,162
SHAPE02062,46.092854,11.115134,163
SHAPE02062,46.092922,11.115078,164
SHAPE02062,46.092983,11.115019,165
SHAPE02062,46.09302,11.114956,166
SHAPE02062,46.093044,11.114893,167
SHAPE02062,46.093056,11.114829,168
SHAPE02062,46.093063,11.114766,169
SHAPE02062,46.093052,11.114684,170
SHAPE02062,46.09307,11.114619,171
SHAPE02062,46.093113,11.114566,172
SHAPE02062,46.093624,11.114296,173
SHAPE02062,46.094444,11.113814,174
SHAPE02062,46.095512,11.113212,175
SHAPE02062,46.096245,11.112868,176
SHAPE02062,46.097,11.1126,177
SHAPE02062,46.098534,11.112082,178
SHAPE02062,46.099365,11.111808,179
SHAPE02062,46.099735,11.111674,180
SHAPE02062,46.100216,11.111511,181
SHAPE02062,46.100662,11.111362,182
SHAPE02062,46.100746,11.111334,183
SHAPE02062,46.101032,11.111236,184
SHAPE02062,46.101795,11.110973,185
SHAPE02062,46.102993,11.11056,186
SHAPE02062,46.103165,11.110501,187
SHAPE02062,46.10366,11.110331,188
SHAPE02062,46.103916,11.110242,189
SHAPE02062,46.104294,11.110111,190
SHAPE02062,46.10464,11.109991,191
SHAPE02062,46.104862,11.109991,192
SHAPE02062,46.105076,11.110028,193
SHAPE02062,46.10526,11.110133,194
SHAPE02062,46.105404,11.110213,195
SHAPE02062,46.10536,11.110118,196
SHAPE02062,46.10535,11.109921,197
SHAPE02062,46.10539,11.109817,198
SHAPE02062,46.10546,11.109721,199
SHAPE02062,46.108536,11.108676,200
SHAPE02062,46.108536,11.108676,201
SHAPE02062,46.10929,11.108419,202
SHAPE02062,46.11212,11.107452,203
SHAPE02062,46.112885,11.107186,204
SHAPE02062,46.113605,11.106946,205
SHAPE02062,46.113674,11.106964,206
SHAPE02062,46.113754,11.107038,207
SHAPE02062,46.113792,11.107084,208
SHAPE02062,46.113842,11.107129,209
SHAPE02062,46.113903,11.107166,210
SHAPE02062,46.113976,11.107192,211
SHAPE02062,46.114048,11.107198,212
SHAPE02062,46.114098,11.107195,213
SHAPE02062,46.11416,11.107182,214
SHAPE02062,46.11421,11.107171,215
SHAPE02062,46.114258,11.107148,216
SHAPE02062,46.114315,11.1071,217
SHAPE02062,46.114372,11.107031,218
SHAPE02062,46.11442,11.106931,219
SHAPE02062,46.114437,11.106845,220
SHAPE02062,46.11445,11.106788,221
SHAPE02062,46.11451,11.106695,222
SHAPE02062,46.114563,11.106638,223
SHAPE02062,46.114864,11.106541,224
SHAPE02062,46.11566,11.106449,225
SHAPE02062,46.1162,11.106388,226
SHAPE02062,46.11627,11.10638,227
SHAPE02062,46.11653,11.106353,228
SHAPE02062,46.116646,11.106337,229
SHAPE02062,46.118214,11.106156,230
SHAPE02062,46.118404,11.106132,231
SHAPE02062,46.118458,11.106126,232
SHAPE02062,46.11852,11.106118,233
SHAPE02062,46.118618,11.106109,234
SHAPE02062,46.11908,11.106066,235
SHAPE02062,46.11908,11.106066,236
SHAPE02062,46.11945,11.10603,237
SHAPE02062,46.119583,11.106018,238
SHAPE02062,46.119946,11.106006,239
SHAPE02062,46.120308,11.106027,240
SHAPE02062,46.120895,11.106186,241
SHAPE02062,46.1211,11.106237,242
SHAPE02062,46.122734,11.106743,243
SHAPE02062,46.123226,11.106892,244
SHAPE02062,46.12502,11.107435,245
SHAPE02062,46.12548,11.107617,246
SHAPE02062,46.125637,11.107681,247
SHAPE02062,46.125755,11.107731,248
SHAPE02062,46.125885,11.107783,249
SHAPE02062,46.125885,11.107783,250
SHAPE02062,46.126015,11.107835,251
SHAPE02062,46.1267,11.108162,252
SHAPE02062,46.127705,11.108799,253
SHAPE02062,46.128227,11.109131,254
SHAPE02062,46.128826,11.109511,255
SHAPE02062,46.12894,11.109585,256
SHAPE02062,46.12944,11.109814,257
SHAPE02062,46.130188,11.110075,258
SHAPE02062,46.13103,11.11037,259
SHAPE02062,46.13145,11.110527,260
SHAPE02062,46.132362,11.110868,261
SHAPE02062,46.132843,11.111049,262
SHAPE02062,46.13365,11.111068,263
SHAPE02062,46.134033,11.11106,264
SHAPE02062,46.134117,11.111044,265
SHAPE02062,46.13425,11.111017,266
SHAPE02062,46.13455,11.110919,267
SHAPE02062,46.134792,11.110787,268
SHAPE02062,46.134823,11.110775,269
SHAPE02062,46.134876,11.11075,270
SHAPE02062,46.135853,11.110266,271
SHAPE02062,46.135914,11.110237,272
SHAPE02062,46.13599,11.110202,273
SHAPE02062,46.13693,11.109735,274
SHAPE02062,46.137634,11.109385,275
SHAPE02062,46.137737,11.109324,276
SHAPE02062,46.13786,11.109261,277
SHAPE02062,46.137936,11.109222,278
SHAPE02062,46.137966,11.109228,279
SHAPE02062,46.137997,11.109219,280
SHAPE02062,46.138027,11.109196,281
SHAPE02062,46.138046,11.109162,282
SHAPE02062,46.13811,11.109129,283
SHAPE02062,46.138184,11.10911,284
SHAPE02062,46.138256,11.109079,285
SHAPE02062,46.1383,11.109058,286
SHAPE02062,46.138348,11.109036,287
SHAPE02062,46.138348,11.109036,288
SHAPE02062,46.138702,11.108876,289
SHAPE02062,46.138786,11.108837,290
SHAPE02062,46.138905,11.108781,291
SHAPE02062,46.139248,11.108622,292
SHAPE02062,46.1396,11.108462,293
SHAPE02062,46.13982,11.108335,294
SHAPE02062,46.139973,11.108248,295
SHAPE02062,46.140312,11.108015,296
SHAPE02062,46.140575,11.107749,297
SHAPE02062,46.1407,11.107591,298
SHAPE02062,46.140812,11.107411,299
SHAPE02062,46.140884,11.107278,300
SHAPE02062,46.140953,11.10714,301
SHAPE02062,46.140987,11.107063,302
SHAPE02062,46.141026,11.106977,303
SHAPE02062,46.141064,11.106894,304
SHAPE02062,46.14125,11.106438,305
SHAPE02062,46.14136,11.106147,306
SHAPE02062,46.141575,11.105628,307
SHAPE02062,46.1418,11.10507,308
SHAPE02062,46.141865,11.104945,309
SHAPE02062,46.141888,11.104884,310
SHAPE02062,46.14193,11.104769,311
SHAPE02062,46.14196,11.104734,312
SHAPE02062,46.14199,11.104695,313
SHAPE02062,46.14203,11.10466,314
SHAPE02062,46.142086,11.104628,315
SHAPE02062,46.142124,11.10461,316
SHAPE02062,46.142155,11.104597,317
SHAPE02062,46.14218,11.104584,318
SHAPE02062,46.142204,11.104557,319
SHAPE02062,46.142223,11.104523,320
SHAPE02062,46.14223,11.104475,321
SHAPE02062,46.14223,11.104426,322
SHAPE02062,46.142227,11.104384,323
SHAPE02062,46.142212,11.10434,324
SHAPE02062,46.14223,11.104152,325
SHAPE02062,46.142258,11.10397,326
SHAPE02062,46.14239,11.103585,327
SHAPE02062,46.14261,11.103076,328
SHAPE02062,46.14281,11.102581,329
SHAPE02062,46.143284,11.101423,330
SHAPE02062,46.143394,11.101161,331
SHAPE02062,46.143513,11.100915,332
SHAPE02062,46.14369,11.10059,333
SHAPE02062,46.143875,11.100329,334
SHAPE02062,46.143925,11.100261,335
SHAPE02062,46.14407,11.100071,336
SHAPE02062,46.144176,11.09995,337
SHAPE02062,46.144295,11.099856,338
SHAPE02062,46.144394,11.099864,339
SHAPE02062,46.144474,11.099813,340
SHAPE02062,46.144505,11.099792,341
SHAPE02062,46.144646,11.099679,342
SHAPE02062,46.144817,11.099658,343
SHAPE02062,46.145058,11.09969,344
SHAPE02062,46.145557,11.099642,345
SHAPE02062,46.145615,11.099245,346
SHAPE02062,46.145622,11.098992,347
SHAPE02062,46.145638,11.098615,348
SHAPE02062,46.145596,11.098442,349
SHAPE02062,46.145657,11.098236,350
SHAPE02062,46.145653,11.097672,351
SHAPE02062,46.145634,11.097412,352
SHAPE02062,46.145638,11.097282,353
SHAPE02062,46.145638,11.097282,354
SHAPE02062,46.14564,11.097126,355
SHAPE02062,46.145687,11.09718,356
SHAPE02062,46.14575,11.097212,357
SHAPE02062,46.145832,11.097198,358
SHAPE02062,46.14588,11.09716,359
SHAPE02062,46.145916,11.0971,360
SHAPE02062,46.145935,11.097049,361
SHAPE02062,46.145947,11.096951,362
SHAPE02062,46.145924,11.096847,363
SHAPE02062,46.145893,11.096786,364
SHAPE02062,46.145935,11.096751,365
SHAPE02062,46.14619,11.096528,366
SHAPE02062,46.14637,11.096271,367
SHAPE02062,46.14684,11.094848,368
SHAPE02062,46.14701,11.094298,369
SHAPE02062,46.147068,11.094139,370
SHAPE02062,46.147133,11.094062,371
SHAPE02062,46.14722,11.094027,372
SHAPE02062,46.14732,11.094041,373
SHAPE02062,46.147404,11.094142,374
SHAPE02062,46.147438,11.094293,375
SHAPE02062,46.147434,11.094388,376
SHAPE02062,46.14741,11.094477,377
SHAPE02062,46.1474,11.09454,378
SHAPE02062,46.147385,11.094594,379
SHAPE02062,46.14738,11.094634,380
SHAPE02062,46.147385,11.09468,381
SHAPE02062,46.147392,11.094716,382
SHAPE02062,46.1474,11.094735,383
SHAPE02062,46.14741,11.094762,384
SHAPE02062,46.147438,11.094799,385
SHAPE02062,46.14747,11.094825,386
SHAPE02062,46.14758,11.094922,387
SHAPE02062,46.14777,11.095043,388
SHAPE02062,46.1479,11.095086,389
SHAPE02062,46.148224,11.095113,390
SHAPE02062,46.148483,11.095061,391
SHAPE02062,46.148502,11.095056,392
SHAPE02062,46.14853,11.095057,393
SHAPE02062,46.14856,11.09506,394
SHAPE02062,46.148636,11.095071,395
SHAPE02062,46.14864,11.095294,396
SHAPE02062,46.148674,11.095403,397
SHAPE02062,46.149,11.095471,398
SHAPE02062,46.14974,11.095675,399
SHAPE02062,46.150116,11.095756,400
SHAPE02062,46.150177,11.095744,401
SHAPE02062,46.15041,11.095903,402
SHAPE02062,46.150677,11.09609,403
SHAPE02062,46.150993,11.09633,404
SHAPE02062,46.15118,11.096464,405
SHAPE02062,46.15125,11.096517,406
SHAPE02062,46.15125,11.096517,407
SHAPE02062,46.15126,11.096525,408
SHAPE02062,46.151356,11.096257,409
SHAPE02062,46.15158,11.095585,410
SHAPE02062,46.15163,11.095439,411
SHAPE02062,46.15174,11.095452,412
SHAPE02062,46.15179,11.095459,413
SHAPE02062,46.15206,11.095459,414
SHAPE02062,46.152443,11.095432,415
SHAPE02062,46.152817,11.095359,416
SHAPE02062,46.15284,11.095351,417
SHAPE02062,46.153133,11.095253,418
SHAPE02062,46.153584,11.095039,419
SHAPE02062,46.153946,11.094841,420
SHAPE02062,46.153973,11.094495,421
SHAPE02062,46.153976,11.094412,422
SHAPE02062,46.15399,11.094137,423
SHAPE02062,46.153996,11.094037,424
SHAPE02062,46.154015,11.093647,425
SHAPE02062,46.154022,11.093502,426
SHAPE02062,46.154068,11.093257,427
SHAPE02062,46.154156,11.092789,428
SHAPE02062,46.154156,11.092789,429
SHAPE02062,46.154182,11.092656,430
SHAPE02062,46.1542,11.092535,431
SHAPE02062,46.15428,11.09213,432
SHAPE02062,46.15435,11.091779,433
SHAPE02062,46.154377,11.09165,434
SHAPE02062,46.154408,11.091536,435
SHAPE02062,46.15446,11.091409,436
SHAPE02062,46.154606,11.09109,437
SHAPE02062,46.154774,11.090796,438
SHAPE02062,46.15486,11.090654,439
SHAPE02062,46.154987,11.090481,440
SHAPE02062,46.155125,11.090326,441
SHAPE02062,46.15517,11.090302,442
SHAPE02062,46.156105,11.090087,443
SHAPE02062,46.15615,11.090057,444
SHAPE02062,46.156185,11.090294,445
SHAPE02062,46.15629,11.091087,446
SHAPE02062,46.15637,11.091485,447
SHAPE02062,46.156452,11.09175,448
SHAPE02062,46.156452,11.09175,449
SHAPE02062,46.156475,11.091825,450
SHAPE02062,46.156788,11.09254,451
SHAPE02062,46.15686,11.09289,452
SHAPE02062,46.157013,11.093403,453
SHAPE02062,46.157253,11.094167,454
SHAPE02062,46.157402,11.094634,455
SHAPE02062,46.15756,11.094982,456
SHAPE02062,46.157776,11.095403,457
SHAPE02062,46.158733,11.097172,458
SHAPE02062,46.15914,11.097951,459
SHAPE02062,46.159233,11.098121,460
SHAPE02062,46.159233,11.098121,461
SHAPE02062,46.160175,11.099839,462
SHAPE02062,46.160713,11.100845,463
SHAPE02062,46.161148,11.101665,464
SHAPE02062,46.16248,11.104194,465
SHAPE02062,46.16295,11.105111,466
SHAPE02062,46.16341,11.106178,467
SHAPE02062,46.163696,11.106753,468
SHAPE02062,46.164043,11.107365,469
SHAPE02062,46.164574,11.108377,470
SHAPE02062,46.164646,11.108488,471
SHAPE02062,46.165016,11.109072,472
SHAPE02062,46.16534,11.109555,473
SHAPE02062,46.165375,11.109472,474
SHAPE02062,46.165585,11.10973,475
SHAPE02062,46.16599,11.110199,476
SHAPE02062,46.16606,11.110251,477
SHAPE02062,46.166134,11.110279,478
SHAPE02062,46.16619,11.110269,479
SHAPE02062,46.166233,11.110116,480
SHAPE02062,46.16632,11.109822,481
SHAPE02062,46.16633,11.109792,482
SHAPE02062,46.16633,11.109792,483
SHAPE02062,46.166336,11.109761,484
SHAPE02062,46.16642,11.109426,485
SHAPE02062,46.166473,11.10922,486
SHAPE02062,46.166527,11.109008,487
SHAPE02062,46.166595,11.108719,488
SHAPE02062,46.166634,11.108566,489
SHAPE02062,46.166706,11.108338,490
SHAPE02062,46.166733,11.108265,491
SHAPE02062,46.166775,11.108157,492
SHAPE02062,46.166756,11.108006,493
SHAPE02062,46.166748,11.107945,494
SHAPE02062,46.166706,11.107609,495
SHAPE02062,46.166695,11.107506,496
SHAPE02062,46.166687,11.107325,497
SHAPE02062,46.166683,11.107225,498
SHAPE02062,46.166683,11.107176,499
SHAPE02062,46.166683,11.107067,500
SHAPE02062,46.166687,11.106937,501
SHAPE02062,46.166702,11.106707,502
SHAPE02062,46.16671,11.106651,503
SHAPE02062,46.16674,11.106421,504
SHAPE02062,46.166767,11.10628,505
SHAPE02062,46.1668,11.106112,506
SHAPE02062,46.16686,11.105905,507
SHAPE02062,46.166916,11.105743,508
SHAPE02062,46.166943,11.105668,509
SHAPE02062,46.166958,11.105622,510
SHAPE02062,46.166985,11.10554,511
SHAPE02062,46.16704,11.105409,512
SHAPE02062,46.167355,11.10479,513
SHAPE02062,46.167946,11.103653,514
SHAPE02062,46.168205,11.103139,515
SHAPE02062,46.168327,11.102945,516
SHAPE02062,46.168465,11.102817,517
SHAPE02062,46.16861,11.102752,518
SHAPE02062,46.168743,11.102742,519
SHAPE02062,46.16891,11.10277,520
SHAPE02062,46.16909,11.102863,521
SHAPE02062,46.169178,11.102969,522
SHAPE02062,46.1697,11.103825,523
SHAPE02062,46.17001,11.104329,524
SHAPE02062,46.17025,11.104653,525
SHAPE02062,46.170624,11.104964,526
SHAPE02062,46.17102,11.105227,527
SHAPE02062,46.17125,11.105307,528
SHAPE02062,46.17125,11.105307,529
SHAPE02062,46.17201,11.105381,530
SHAPE02062,46.17291,11.105372,531
SHAPE02062,46.17319,11.105376,532
SHAPE02062,46.173244,11.105377,533
SHAPE02062,46.173244,11.105377,534
SHAPE02062,46.17367,11.105384,535
SHAPE02062,46.174004,11.105389,536
SHAPE02062,46.17492,11.105392,537
SHAPE02062,46.17727,11.105417,538
SHAPE02062,46.177673,11.105418,539
SHAPE02062,46.177727,11.105421,540
SHAPE02062,46.177727,11.105421,541
SHAPE02062,46.177746,11.105422,542
SHAPE02062,46.178783,11.10544,543
SHAPE02062,46.18043,11.105469,544
SHAPE02062,46.180958,11.105474,545
SHAPE02062,46.18156,11.105495,546
SHAPE02062,46.18205,11.105551,547
SHAPE02062,46.182465,11.105597,548
SHAPE02062,46.182697,11.105624,549
SHAPE02062,46.182697,11.105624,550
SHAPE02062,46.182728,11.105628,551
SHAPE02062,46.18358,11.105728,552
SHAPE02062,46.18415,11.10578,553
SHAPE02062,46.184765,11.105867,554
SHAPE02062,46.185223,11.105923,555
SHAPE02062,46.18605,11.106005,556
SHAPE02062,46.187134,11.106146,557
SHAPE02062,46.187683,11.106201,558
SHAPE02062,46.187847,11.106217,559
SHAPE02062,46.18839,11.106292,560
SHAPE02062,46.188663,11.10634,561
SHAPE02062,46.190582,11.106879,562
SHAPE02062,46.1909,11.106948,563
SHAPE02062,46.19115,11.106967,564
SHAPE02062,46.191307,11.106953,565
SHAPE02062,46.19153,11.106896,566
SHAPE02062,46.19179,11.106766,567
SHAPE02062,46.19198,11.106636,568
SHAPE02062,46.19217,11.106461,569
SHAPE02062,46.19237,11.106205,570
SHAPE02062,46.192566,11.10588,571
SHAPE02062,46.192726,11.105551,572
SHAPE02062,46.19286,11.10528,573
SHAPE02062,46.193188,11.104501,574
SHAPE02062,46.193264,11.104436,575
SHAPE02062,46.19339,11.104377,576
SHAPE02062,46.193447,11.104341,577
SHAPE02062,46.19349,11.10428,578
SHAPE02062,46.19352,11.104203,579
SHAPE02062,46.19353,11.104116,580
SHAPE02062,46.19352,11.10403,581
SHAPE02062,46.193493,11.103951,582
SHAPE02062,46.193485,11.103782,583
SHAPE02062,46.19352,11.103703,584
SHAPE02062,46.19355,11.103636,585
SHAPE02062,46.193794,11.103016,586
SHAPE02062,46.193817,11.102967,587
SHAPE02062,46.193897,11.102752,588
SHAPE02062,46.194004,11.102547,589
SHAPE02062,46.194202,11.102371,590
SHAPE02062,46.194427,11.102273,591
SHAPE02062,46.19466,11.102178,592
SHAPE02062,46.19516,11.101974,593
SHAPE02062,46.195583,11.101744,594
SHAPE02062,46.19593,11.101541,595
SHAPE02062,46.19594,11.101536,596
SHAPE02062,46.19594,11.101536,597
SHAPE02062,46.19658,11.101166,598
SHAPE02062,46.197144,11.100837,599
SHAPE02062,46.197506,11.100613,600
SHAPE02062,46.19785,11.100486,601
SHAPE02062,46.198105,11.100469,602
SHAPE02062,46.1984,11.100472,603
SHAPE02062,46.198627,11.100478,604
SHAPE02062,46.199142,11.100501,605
SHAPE02062,46.200012,11.100533,606
SHAPE02062,46.200302,11.100538,607
SHAPE02062,46.200493,11.100513,608
SHAPE02062,46.20062,11.100473,609
SHAPE02062,46.200737,11.100479,610
SHAPE02062,46.200745,11.10058,611
SHAPE02062,46.200798,11.100655,612
SHAPE02062,46.20084,11.100653,613
SHAPE02062,46.20103,11.100576,614
SHAPE02062,46.201057,11.100517,615
SHAPE02062,46.20107,11.100476,616
SHAPE02062,46.201054,11.100374,617
SHAPE02062,46.201187,11.100113,618
SHAPE02062,46.201595,11.099695,619
SHAPE02062,46.20182,11.099463,620
SHAPE02062,46.20276,11.098478,621
SHAPE02062,46.20283,11.098417,622
SHAPE02062,46.203033,11.098225,623
SHAPE02062,46.203854,11.097615,624
SHAPE02062,46.203896,11.097585,625
SHAPE02062,46.204075,11.097462,626
SHAPE02062,46.204853,11.096852,627
SHAPE02062,46.20515,11.096618,628
SHAPE02062,46.20555,11.096293,629
SHAPE02062,46.206043,11.096034,630
SHAPE02062,46.206264,11.095957,631
SHAPE02062,46.20638,11.096015,632
SHAPE02062,46.206383,11.096062,633
SHAPE02062,46.206398,11.096104,634
SHAPE02062,46.20642,11.096137,635
SHAPE02062,46.20645,11.09616,636
SHAPE02062,46.20649,11.096166,637
SHAPE02062,46.206524,11.096153,638
SHAPE02062,46.206554,11.096125,639
SHAPE02062,46.20657,11.096099,640
SHAPE02062,46.20658,11.096069,641
SHAPE02062,46.20659,11.09602,642
SHAPE02062,46.206585,11.095969,643
SHAPE02062,46.206566,11.095923,644
SHAPE02062,46.206646,11.095798,645
SHAPE02062,46.206787,11.095697,646
SHAPE02062,46.206947,11.095577,647
SHAPE02062,46.206993,11.095535,648
SHAPE02062,46.20704,11.095483,649
SHAPE02062,46.20713,11.095366,650
SHAPE02062,46.20727,11.095183,651
SHAPE02062,46.20751,11.094866,652
SHAPE02062,46.207573,11.094788,653
SHAPE02062,46.207806,11.094509,654
SHAPE02062,46.208115,11.094228,655
SHAPE02062,46.208435,11.093971,656
SHAPE02062,46.208546,11.093884,657
SHAPE02062,46.208847,11.093648,658
SHAPE02062,46.2089,11.093609,659
SHAPE02062,46.20909,11.093488,660
SHAPE02062,46.20913,11.09347,661
SHAPE02062,46.20914,11.093521,662
SHAPE02062,46.20916,11.093565,663
SHAPE02062,46.20919,11.093596,664
SHAPE02062,46.209225,11.09361,665
SHAPE02062,46.209263,11.093606,666
SHAPE02062,46.209293,11.093585,667
SHAPE02062,46.20932,11.09355,668
SHAPE02062,46.20933,11.093687,669
SHAPE02062,46.20934,11.09376,670
SHAPE02062,46.209435,11.094181,671
SHAPE02062,46.209435,11.094181,672
SHAPE02062,46.20955,11.094625,673
SHAPE02062,46.209583,11.094759,674
SHAPE02062,46.209763,11.094904,675
SHAPE02062,46.209843,11.094795,676
SHAPE02062,46.21008,11.094475,677
SHAPE02062,46.21021,11.09431,678
SHAPE02062,46.210594,11.093842,679
SHAPE02062,46.21065,11.093779,680
SHAPE02062,46.210743,11.093677,681
SHAPE02062,46.211067,11.093319,682
SHAPE02062,46.21119,11.093178,683
SHAPE02062,46.211414,11.092917,684
SHAPE02062,46.2116,11.092701,685
SHAPE02062,46.21183,11.092456,686
SHAPE02062,46.211887,11.092387,687
SHAPE02062,46.212044,11.092206,688
SHAPE02062,46.21228,11.091945,689
SHAPE02062,46.212337,11.091874,690
SHAPE02062,46.212414,11.09201,691
SHAPE02062,46.21253,11.092201,692
SHAPE02062,46.212585,11.092293,693
SHAPE02062,46.212822,11.092669,694
SHAPE02062,46.212868,11.092714,695
SHAPE02062,46.21293,11.092775,696
SHAPE02062,46.213264,11.093285,697
SHAPE02062,46.21333,11.093384,698
SHAPE02062,46.213356,11.093357,699
SHAPE02062,46.213364,11.093349,700
SHAPE02063,46.39083,11.059229,1
SHAPE02063,46.390816,11.059191,2
SHAPE02063,46.390694,11.058923,3
SHAPE02063,46.39062,11.058752,4
SHAPE02063,46.39056,11.058596,5
SHAPE02063,46.390526,11.058443,6
SHAPE02063,46.390537,11.058298,7
SHAPE02063,46.390575,11.058187,8
SHAPE02063,46.390587,11.058174,9
SHAPE02063,46.39065,11.058088,10
SHAPE02063,46.390774,11.058043,11
SHAPE02063,46.39088,11.057967,12
SHAPE02063,46.390945,11.057839,13
SHAPE02063,46.390972,11.057688,14
SHAPE02063,46.390987,11.057528,15
SHAPE02063,46.391006,11.057434,16
SHAPE02063,46.39105,11.05733,17
SHAPE02063,46.39113,11.057216,18
SHAPE02063,46.391235,11.057068,19
SHAPE02063,46.391293,11.056892,20
SHAPE02063,46.39139,11.056664,21
SHAPE02063,46.391544,11.056345,22
SHAPE02063,46.392002,11.055562,23
SHAPE02063,46.3922,11.055279,24
SHAPE02063,46.392414,11.055066,25
SHAPE02063,46.392914,11.054638,26
SHAPE02063,46.393044,11.054534,27
SHAPE02063,46.393097,11.054471,28
SHAPE02063,46.393127,11.054347,29
SHAPE02063,46.393124,11.054241,30
SHAPE02063,46.39308,11.054141,31
SHAPE02063,46.39299,11.054026,32
SHAPE02063,46.39286,11.053875,33
SHAPE02063,46.392708,11.053709,34
SHAPE02063,46.392525,11.05359,35
SHAPE02063,46.392334,11.053485,36
SHAPE02063,46.39215,11.053419,37
SHAPE02063,46.391987,11.053326,38
SHAPE02063,46.39179,11.053182,39
SHAPE02063,46.39159,11.052986,40
SHAPE02063,46.391384,11.052758,41
SHAPE02063,46.391342,11.0527,42
SHAPE02063,46.39125,11.05257,43
SHAPE02063,46.391205,11.052486,44
SHAPE02063,46.39113,11.052341,45
SHAPE02063,46.391083,11.052157,46
SHAPE02063,46.39106,11.051879,47
SHAPE02063,46.391083,11.051628,48
SHAPE02063,46.39114,11.051353,49
SHAPE02063,46.39133,11.050565,50
SHAPE02063,46.3914,11.050339,51
SHAPE02063,46.39147,11.050165,52
SHAPE02063,46.391598,11.049962,53
SHAPE02063,46.391724,11.049832,54
SHAPE02063,46.391872,11.049755,55
SHAPE02063,46.392048,11.049719,56
SHAPE02063,46.39258,11.049712,57
SHAPE02063,46.392727,11.049704,58
SHAPE02063,46.392857,11.049651,59
SHAPE02063,46.392986,11.049556,60
SHAPE02063,46.393105,11.049369,61
SHAPE02063,46.39316,11.049162,62
SHAPE02063,46.393177,11.048919,63
SHAPE02063,46.393158,11.04876,64
SHAPE02063,46.39309,11.048039,65
SHAPE02063,46.393036,11.047789,66
SHAPE02063,46.392975,11.047607,67
SHAPE02063,46.39284,11.047347,68
SHAPE02063,46.39269,11.047078,69
SHAPE02063,46.392265,11.046353,70
SHAPE02063,46.39206,11.045996,71
SHAPE02063,46.391987,11.04574,72
SHAPE02063,46.391964,11.04552,73
SHAPE02063,46.391994,11.045297,74
SHAPE02063,46.392063,11.045109,75
SHAPE02063,46.392284,11.044806,76
SHAPE02063,46.392838,11.044072,77
SHAPE02063,46.39318,11.043693,78
SHAPE02063,46.393795,11.043067,79
SHAPE02063,46.394463,11.042412,80
SHAPE02063,46.39465,11.042158,81
SHAPE02063,46.394688,11.042095,82
SHAPE02063,46.394726,11.042035,83
SHAPE02063,46.39481,11.041881,84
SHAPE02063,46.394875,11.0417,85
SHAPE02063,46.39498,11.041326,86
SHAPE02063,46.395042,11.040952,87
SHAPE02063,46.395058,11.040667,88
SHAPE02063,46.39505,11.040398,89
SHAPE02063,46.395023,11.040336,90
SHAPE02063,46.394985,11.040251,91
SHAPE02063,46.39498,11.040186,92
SHAPE02063,46.394974,11.040056,93
SHAPE02063,46.394917,11.04016,94
SHAPE02063,46.394917,11.04016,95
SHAPE02063,46.394974,11.040056,96
SHAPE02063,46.39498,11.040186,97
SHAPE02063,46.394985,11.040251,98
SHAPE02063,46.395023,11.040336,99
SHAPE02063,46.39505,11.040398,100
SHAPE02063,46.395058,11.040667,101
SHAPE02063,46.395042,11.040952,102
SHAPE02063,46.39498,11.041326,103
SHAPE02063,46.394875,11.0417,104
SHAPE02063,46.39481,11.041881,105
SHAPE02063,46.394726,11.042035,106
SHAPE02063,46.394688,11.042095,107
SHAPE02063,46.39465,11.042158,108
SHAPE02063,46.394463,11.042412,109
SHAPE02063,46.393795,11.043067,110
SHAPE02063,46.39318,11.043693,111
SHAPE02063,46.392838,11.044072,112
SHAPE02063,46.392746,11.044193,113
SHAPE02063,46.392746,11.044193,114
SHAPE02063,46.392284,11.044806,115
SHAPE02063,46.392063,11.045109,116
SHAPE02063,46.391994,11.045297,117
SHAPE02063,46.391964,11.04552,118
SHAPE02063,46.391987,11.04574,119
SHAPE02063,46.39206,11.045996,120
SHAPE02063,46.392265,11.046353,121
SHAPE02063,46.39269,11.047078,122
SHAPE02063,46.39284,11.047347,123
SHAPE02063,46.392975,11.047607,124
SHAPE02063,46.393036,11.047789,125
SHAPE02063,46.39309,11.048039,126
SHAPE02063,46.393158,11.04876,127
SHAPE02063,46.393177,11.048919,128
SHAPE02063,46.39316,11.049162,129
SHAPE02063,46.393105,11.049369,130
SHAPE02063,46.392986,11.049556,131
SHAPE02063,46.392857,11.049651,132
SHAPE02063,46.392727,11.049704,133
SHAPE02063,46.39258,11.049712,134
SHAPE02063,46.392048,11.049719,135
SHAPE02063,46.391872,11.049755,136
SHAPE02063,46.391724,11.049832,137
SHAPE02063,46.391598,11.049962,138
SHAPE02063,46.39147,11.050165,139
SHAPE02063,46.3914,11.050339,140
SHAPE02063,46.39133,11.050565,141
SHAPE02063,46.39114,11.051353,142
SHAPE02063,46.391083,11.051628,143
SHAPE02063,46.39106,11.051879,144
SHAPE02063,46.391083,11.052157,145
SHAPE02063,46.39113,11.052341,146
SHAPE02063,46.391205,11.052486,147
SHAPE02063,46.39125,11.05257,148
SHAPE02063,46.391342,11.0527,149
SHAPE02063,46.391384,11.052758,150
SHAPE02063,46.39159,11.052986,151
SHAPE02063,46.39179,11.053182,152
SHAPE02063,46.391987,11.053326,153
SHAPE02063,46.39215,11.053419,154
SHAPE02063,46.392334,11.053485,155
SHAPE02063,46.392525,11.05359,156
SHAPE02063,46.392708,11.053709,157
SHAPE02063,46.39286,11.053875,158
SHAPE02063,46.39299,11.054026,159
SHAPE02063,46.39308,11.054141,160
SHAPE02063,46.393124,11.054241,161
SHAPE02063,46.393127,11.054347,162
SHAPE02063,46.393097,11.054471,163
SHAPE02063,46.393044,11.054534,164
SHAPE02063,46.392914,11.054638,165
SHAPE02063,46.392414,11.055066,166
SHAPE02063,46.3922,11.055279,167
SHAPE02063,46.392002,11.055562,168
SHAPE02063,46.391544,11.056345,169
SHAPE02063,46.39139,11.056664,170
SHAPE02063,46.391293,11.056892,171
SHAPE02063,46.391235,11.057068,172
SHAPE02063,46.39113,11.057216,173
SHAPE02063,46.39105,11.05733,174
SHAPE02063,46.391006,11.057434,175
SHAPE02063,46.390987,11.057528,176
SHAPE02063,46.390972,11.057688,177
SHAPE02063,46.390945,11.057839,178
SHAPE02063,46.39088,11.057967,179
SHAPE02063,46.390774,11.058043,180
SHAPE02063,46.39065,11.058088,181
SHAPE02063,46.390587,11.058174,182
SHAPE02063,46.390575,11.058187,183
SHAPE02063,46.390537,11.058298,184
SHAPE02063,46.390526,11.058443,185
SHAPE02063,46.39056,11.058596,186
SHAPE02063,46.39062,11.058752,187
SHAPE02063,46.390694,11.058923,188
SHAPE02063,46.390633,11.058995,189
SHAPE02063,46.39063,11.05923,190
SHAPE02063,46.39065,11.0595,191
SHAPE02063,46.39069,11.060025,192
SHAPE02063,46.390686,11.060129,193
SHAPE02063,46.390705,11.060278,194
SHAPE02063,46.390797,11.060668,195
SHAPE02063,46.390877,11.061219,196
SHAPE02063,46.39114,11.062468,197
SHAPE02063,46.391136,11.062717,198
SHAPE02063,46.391087,11.063027,199
SHAPE02063,46.39067,11.06362,200
SHAPE02063,46.390358,11.064027,201
SHAPE02063,46.390194,11.064382,202
SHAPE02063,46.390068,11.064913,203
SHAPE02063,46.390068,11.064913,204
SHAPE02063,46.389957,11.065382,205
SHAPE02063,46.38989,11.06572,206
SHAPE02063,46.389782,11.066246,207
SHAPE02063,46.38977,11.066454,208
SHAPE02063,46.389805,11.06662,209
SHAPE02063,46.38985,11.066715,210
SHAPE02063,46.38999,11.066882,211
SHAPE02063,46.39025,11.067123,212
SHAPE02063,46.390297,11.067206,213
SHAPE02063,46.390377,11.067402,214
SHAPE02063,46.39043,11.067577,215
SHAPE02063,46.390465,11.067679,216
SHAPE02063,46.390514,11.067756,217
SHAPE02063,46.390846,11.068012,218
SHAPE02063,46.390923,11.068092,219
SHAPE02063,46.39099,11.068233,220
SHAPE02063,46.391037,11.068398,221
SHAPE02063,46.39106,11.06856,222
SHAPE02063,46.39108,11.069015,223
SHAPE02063,46.391106,11.069101,224
SHAPE02063,46.3912,11.06928,225
SHAPE02063,46.391567,11.069768,226
SHAPE02063,46.39165,11.069958,227
SHAPE02063,46.391647,11.070097,228
SHAPE02063,46.391582,11.070281,229
SHAPE02063,46.39152,11.070396,230
SHAPE02063,46.39149,11.070503,231
SHAPE02063,46.391518,11.070639,232
SHAPE02063,46.39156,11.070713,233
SHAPE02063,46.39161,11.070784,234
SHAPE02063,46.391792,11.071003,235
SHAPE02063,46.391895,11.071158,236
SHAPE02063,46.392,11.071368,237
SHAPE02063,46.392025,11.071476,238
SHAPE02063,46.39201,11.071657,239
SHAPE02063,46.39198,11.071753,240
SHAPE02063,46.391903,11.071862,241
SHAPE02063,46.391636,11.072113,242
SHAPE02063,46.39152,11.072292,243
SHAPE02063,46.391426,11.072502,244
SHAPE02063,46.391403,11.072643,245
SHAPE02063,46.391403,11.072786,246
SHAPE02063,46.39143,11.072977,247
SHAPE02063,46.391457,11.07314,248
SHAPE02063,46.39146,11.073304,249
SHAPE02063,46.391445,11.073459,250
SHAPE02063,46.391373,11.073668,251
SHAPE02063,46.391323,11.073735,252
SHAPE02063,46.39103,11.074014,253
SHAPE02063,46.390892,11.074176,254
SHAPE02063,46.390846,11.074276,255
SHAPE02063,46.39079,11.074475,256
SHAPE02063,46.390785,11.074748,257
SHAPE02063,46.39081,11.074855,258
SHAPE02063,46.390865,11.075069,259
SHAPE02063,46.390907,11.075162,260
SHAPE02063,46.390987,11.075265,261
SHAPE02063,46.39104,11.075295,262
SHAPE02063,46.391346,11.075364,263
SHAPE02063,46.391396,11.075406,264
SHAPE02063,46.39146,11.075521,265
SHAPE02063,46.391594,11.075923,266
SHAPE02063,46.391644,11.075995,267
SHAPE02063,46.391712,11.076056,268
SHAPE02063,46.391747,11.076065,269
SHAPE02063,46.391785,11.076074,270
SHAPE02063,46.392155,11.07606,271
SHAPE02063,46.392242,11.076097,272
SHAPE02063,46.392593,11.076421,273
SHAPE02063,46.392925,11.076808,274
SHAPE02063,46.39299,11.076919,275
SHAPE02063,46.393055,11.077097,276
SHAPE02063,46.393196,11.077673,277
SHAPE02063,46.393257,11.077844,278
SHAPE02063,46.39339,11.078112,279
SHAPE02063,46.39341,11.078219,280
SHAPE02063,46.39339,11.078299,281
SHAPE02063,46.393356,11.078335,282
SHAPE02063,46.393288,11.078327,283
SHAPE02063,46.393208,11.07831,284
SHAPE02063,46.39308,11.078067,285
SHAPE02063,46.393024,11.078013,286
SHAPE02063,46.39296,11.07801,287
SHAPE02063,46.39278,11.078017,288
SHAPE02063,46.392624,11.078026,289
SHAPE02063,46.39207,11.078028,290
SHAPE02063,46.39189,11.077988,291
SHAPE02063,46.391678,11.07787,292
SHAPE02063,46.391514,11.077809,293
SHAPE02063,46.39143,11.077831,294
SHAPE02063,46.391346,11.0779,295
SHAPE02063,46.39128,11.078054,296
SHAPE02063,46.39122,11.078424,297
SHAPE02063,46.391373,11.078909,298
SHAPE02063,46.391464,11.07906,299
SHAPE02063,46.391567,11.07909,300
SHAPE02063,46.391834,11.079017,301
SHAPE02063,46.392063,11.079005,302
SHAPE02063,46.392128,11.079039,303
SHAPE02063,46.392155,11.079116,304
SHAPE02063,46.39212,11.079213,305
SHAPE02063,46.392025,11.079252,306
SHAPE02063,46.391705,11.079305,307
SHAPE02063,46.39145,11.079288,308
SHAPE02063,46.391327,11.079239,309
SHAPE02063,46.391094,11.078819,310
SHAPE02063,46.39096,11.078664,311
SHAPE02063,46.39084,11.078643,312
SHAPE02063,46.390675,11.078782,313
SHAPE02063,46.390404,11.079186,314
SHAPE02063,46.39032,11.079254,315
SHAPE02063,46.390247,11.079278,316
SHAPE02063,46.390137,11.079274,317
SHAPE02063,46.389675,11.079116,318
SHAPE02063,46.38932,11.078964,319
SHAPE02063,46.388863,11.07866,320
SHAPE02063,46.388386,11.078279,321
SHAPE02063,46.388283,11.078228,322
SHAPE02063,46.3882,11.07822,323
SHAPE02063,46.388138,11.078241,324
SHAPE02063,46.38808,11.078293,325
SHAPE02063,46.388016,11.078397,326
SHAPE02063,46.387558,11.079612,327
SHAPE02063,46.3875,11.079668,328
SHAPE02063,46.38742,11.079689,329
SHAPE02063,46.3869,11.079436,330
SHAPE02063,46.38659,11.079181,331
SHAPE02063,46.3862,11.07917,332
SHAPE02063,46.386074,11.079007,333
SHAPE02063,46.385906,11.078218,334
SHAPE02063,46.385845,11.078053,335
SHAPE02063,46.385727,11.077882,336
SHAPE02063,46.385365,11.077476,337
SHAPE02063,46.3853,11.077403,338
SHAPE02063,46.384724,11.076279,339
SHAPE02063,46.384605,11.076108,340
SHAPE02063,46.384476,11.075972,341
SHAPE02063,46.38441,11.075906,342
SHAPE02063,46.384132,11.075746,343
SHAPE02063,46.383755,11.075527,344
SHAPE02063,46.38331,11.075386,345
SHAPE02063,46.383137,11.07539,346
SHAPE02063,46.382996,11.07546,347
SHAPE02063,46.38281,11.075793,348
SHAPE02063,46.382694,11.076047,349
SHAPE02063,46.382435,11.076352,350
SHAPE02063,46.38217,11.076826,351
SHAPE02063,46.382042,11.077023,352
SHAPE02063,46.38174,11.077203,353
SHAPE02063,46.38155,11.077307,354
SHAPE02063,46.381348,11.077321,355
SHAPE02063,46.38076,11.077125,356
SHAPE02063,46.380245,11.077003,357
SHAPE02063,46.380047,11.076959,358
SHAPE02063,46.379807,11.07704,359
SHAPE02063,46.37958,11.076948,360
SHAPE02063,46.37884,11.076674,361
SHAPE02063,46.37871,11.076628,362
SHAPE02063,46.378345,11.076498,363
SHAPE02063,46.378246,11.076462,364
SHAPE02063,46.37789,11.076337,365
SHAPE02063,46.377693,11.076348,366
SHAPE02063,46.37762,11.076353,367
SHAPE02063,46.377274,11.076402,368
SHAPE02063,46.377144,11.076401,369
SHAPE02063,46.377003,11.076324,370
SHAPE02063,46.376884,11.076237,371
SHAPE02063,46.37674,11.076125,372
SHAPE02063,46.3767,11.076116,373
SHAPE02063,46.376583,11.076082,374
SHAPE02063,46.376015,11.07602,375
SHAPE02063,46.37578,11.075983,376
SHAPE02063,46.37578,11.075983,377
SHAPE02063,46.375713,11.075973,378
SHAPE02063,46.37553,11.075968,379
SHAPE02063,46.375423,11.075975,380
SHAPE02063,46.37521,11.075625,381
SHAPE02063,46.37502,11.075197,382
SHAPE02063,46.37485,11.074753,383
SHAPE02063,46.374767,11.074593,384
SHAPE02063,46.37458,11.074389,385
SHAPE02063,46.37451,11.074235,386
SHAPE02063,46.374493,11.074096,387
SHAPE02063,46.37446,11.073697,388
SHAPE02063,46.374474,11.073297,389
SHAPE02063,46.374603,11.073029,390
SHAPE02063,46.374767,11.072709,391
SHAPE02063,46.37477,11.072182,392
SHAPE02063,46.374744,11.071867,393
SHAPE02063,46.374683,11.071128,394
SHAPE02063,46.374733,11.07064,395
SHAPE02063,46.37479,11.070223,396
SHAPE02063,46.374737,11.069771,397
SHAPE02063,46.374474,11.069753,398
SHAPE02063,46.374462,11.069707,399
SHAPE02063,46.37446,11.069686,400
SHAPE02063,46.37446,11.069686,401
SHAPE02063,46.374462,11.069707,402
SHAPE02063,46.374474,11.069753,403
SHAPE02063,46.3732,11.069667,404
SHAPE02063,46.372986,11.069654,405
SHAPE02063,46.37291,11.06965,406
SHAPE02063,46.372868,11.069647,407
SHAPE02063,46.371815,11.069574,408
SHAPE02063,46.371773,11.069571,409
SHAPE02063,46.371563,11.069559,410
SHAPE02063,46.370647,11.069505,411
SHAPE02063,46.370274,11.069593,412
SHAPE02063,46.369385,11.069976,413
SHAPE02063,46.369385,11.069976,414
SHAPE02063,46.36934,11.069995,415
SHAPE02063,46.36902,11.070141,416
SHAPE02063,46.36869,11.070287,417
SHAPE02063,46.36852,11.070447,418
SHAPE02063,46.36836,11.070643,419
SHAPE02063,46.36826,11.07085,420
SHAPE02063,46.368176,11.071072,421
SHAPE02063,46.368134,11.071295,422
SHAPE02063,46.36813,11.071431,423
SHAPE02063,46.368187,11.071564,424
SHAPE02063,46.36841,11.07179,425
SHAPE02063,46.36898,11.072575,426
SHAPE02063,46.369225,11.073138,427
SHAPE02063,46.36921,11.073334,428
SHAPE02063,46.368893,11.07363,429
SHAPE02063,46.368816,11.073784,430
SHAPE02063,46.36882,11.073874,431
SHAPE02063,46.368893,11.0741,432
SHAPE02063,46.36926,11.074845,433
SHAPE02063,46.369358,11.075012,434
SHAPE02063,46.36942,11.075147,435
SHAPE02063,46.369442,11.075232,436
SHAPE02063,46.369457,11.075285,437
SHAPE02063,46.36944,11.075382,438
SHAPE02063,46.369377,11.075479,439
SHAPE02063,46.369225,11.075607,440
SHAPE02063,46.369102,11.075656,441
SHAPE02063,46.36899,11.075632,442
SHAPE02063,46.368816,11.075526,443
SHAPE02063,46.368652,11.075379,444
SHAPE02063,46.36792,11.07442,445
SHAPE02063,46.367744,11.074215,446
SHAPE02063,46.36764,11.074135,447
SHAPE02063,46.36734,11.073968,448
SHAPE02063,46.367138,11.073848,449
SHAPE02063,46.36695,11.073771,450
SHAPE02063,46.36683,11.073755,451
SHAPE02063,46.36673,11.07382,452
SHAPE02063,46.36665,11.073936,453
SHAPE02063,46.36637,11.074352,454
SHAPE02063,46.366116,11.074647,455
SHAPE02063,46.366043,11.074568,456
SHAPE02063,46.365993,11.074515,457
SHAPE02063,46.365803,11.07432,458
SHAPE02063,46.365723,11.074227,459
SHAPE02064,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02064,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02064,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02064,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02064,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02064,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02064,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02064,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02064,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE02064,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE02064,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE02064,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE02064,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE02064,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE02064,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE02064,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE02064,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE02064,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE02064,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE02064,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE02064,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE02064,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE02064,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE02064,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE02064,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE02064,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE02064,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE02064,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE02064,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE02064,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE02064,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE02064,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE02064,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE02064,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE02064,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE02064,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE02064,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE02064,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE02064,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE02064,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE02064,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE02064,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE02064,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE02064,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE02064,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE02064,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE02064,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE02064,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE02064,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE02064,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE02064,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE02064,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE02064,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE02064,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE02064,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE02064,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE02064,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE02064,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE02064,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE02064,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE02064,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE02064,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE02064,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE02064,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE02064,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE02064,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE02064,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE02064,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE02064,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE02064,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE02064,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE02064,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE02064,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE02064,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE02064,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE02064,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE02064,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE02064,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE02064,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE02064,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE02064,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE02064,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE02064,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE02064,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE02064,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE02064,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE02064,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE02064,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE02064,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE02064,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE02064,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE02064,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE02064,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE02064,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE02064,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE02064,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE02064,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE02064,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE02064,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE02064,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE02064,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE02064,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE02064,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE02064,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE02064,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE02064,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE02064,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE02064,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE02064,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE02064,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE02064,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE02064,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE02064,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE02064,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE02064,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE02064,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE02064,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE02064,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE02064,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE02064,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE02064,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE02064,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE02064,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE02064,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE02064,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE02064,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE02064,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE02064,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE02064,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE02064,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE02064,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE02064,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE02064,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE02064,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE02064,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE02064,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE02064,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE02064,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE02064,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE02064,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE02064,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE02064,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE02064,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE02064,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE02064,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE02064,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE02064,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE02064,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE02064,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE02064,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE02064,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE02064,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE02064,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE02064,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE02064,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE02064,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE02064,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE02064,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE02064,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE02064,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE02064,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE02064,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE02064,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE02064,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE02064,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE02064,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE02064,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE02064,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE02064,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE02064,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE02064,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE02064,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE02064,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE02064,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE02064,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE02064,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE02064,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE02064,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE02064,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE02064,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE02064,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE02064,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE02064,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE02064,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE02064,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE02064,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE02064,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE02064,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE02064,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE02064,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE02064,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE02064,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE02064,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE02064,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE02064,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE02064,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE02064,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE02064,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE02064,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE02064,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE02064,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE02064,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE02064,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE02064,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE02064,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE02064,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE02064,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE02064,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE02064,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE02064,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE02064,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE02064,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE02064,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE02064,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE02064,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE02064,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE02064,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE02064,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE02064,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE02064,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE02064,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE02064,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE02064,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE02064,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE02064,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE02064,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE02064,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE02064,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE02064,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE02064,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE02064,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE02064,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE02064,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE02064,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE02064,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE02064,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE02064,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE02064,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE02064,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE02064,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE02064,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE02064,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE02064,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE02064,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE02064,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE02064,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE02064,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE02064,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE02064,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE02064,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE02064,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE02064,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE02064,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE02064,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE02064,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE02064,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE02064,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE02064,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE02064,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE02064,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE02064,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE02064,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE02064,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE02064,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE02064,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE02064,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE02064,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE02064,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE02064,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE02064,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE02064,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE02064,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE02064,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE02064,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE02064,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE02064,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE02064,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE02064,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE02064,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE02064,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE02064,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE02064,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE02064,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE02064,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE02064,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE02064,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE02064,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE02064,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE02064,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE02064,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE02064,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE02064,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE02064,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE02064,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE02064,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE02064,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE02064,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE02064,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE02064,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE02064,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE02064,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE02064,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE02064,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE02064,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE02064,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE02064,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE02064,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE02064,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE02064,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE02064,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE02064,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE02064,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE02064,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE02064,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE02064,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE02064,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE02064,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE02064,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE02064,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE02064,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE02064,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE02064,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE02064,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE02064,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE02064,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE02064,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE02064,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE02064,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE02064,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE02064,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE02064,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE02064,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE02064,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE02064,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE02064,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE02064,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE02064,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE02064,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE02064,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE02064,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE02064,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE02064,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE02064,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE02064,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE02064,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE02064,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE02064,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE02064,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE02064,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE02064,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE02064,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE02064,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE02064,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE02064,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE02064,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE02064,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE02064,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE02064,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE02064,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE02064,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE02064,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE02064,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE02064,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE02064,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE02064,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE02064,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE02064,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE02064,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE02064,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE02064,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE02064,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE02064,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE02064,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE02064,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE02064,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE02064,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE02064,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE02064,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE02064,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE02064,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE02064,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE02064,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE02064,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE02064,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE02064,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE02064,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE02064,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE02064,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE02064,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE02064,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE02064,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE02064,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE02064,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE02064,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE02064,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE02064,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE02064,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE02064,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE02064,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE02064,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE02064,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE02064,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE02064,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE02064,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE02064,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE02064,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE02064,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE02064,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE02064,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE02064,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE02064,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE02064,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE02064,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE02064,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE02064,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE02064,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE02064,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE02064,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE02064,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE02064,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE02064,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE02064,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE02064,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE02064,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE02064,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE02064,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE02064,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE02064,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE02064,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE02064,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE02064,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE02064,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE02064,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE02064,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE02064,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE02064,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE02064,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE02064,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE02064,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE02064,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE02064,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE02064,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE02064,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE02064,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE02064,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE02064,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE02064,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE02064,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE02064,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE02064,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE02064,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE02064,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE02064,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE02064,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE02064,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE02064,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE02064,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE02064,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE02064,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE02064,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE02064,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE02064,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE02064,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE02064,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE02064,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE02064,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE02064,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE02064,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE02064,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE02064,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE02064,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE02064,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE02064,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE02064,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE02064,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE02064,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE02064,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE02064,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE02064,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE02064,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE02064,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE02064,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE02064,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE02064,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE02064,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE02064,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE02064,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE02064,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE02064,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE02064,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE02064,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE02064,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE02064,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE02064,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE02064,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE02064,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE02064,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE02064,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE02064,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE02064,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE02064,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE02064,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE02064,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE02064,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE02064,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE02064,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE02064,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE02064,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE02064,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE02064,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE02064,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE02064,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE02064,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE02064,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE02064,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE02064,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE02064,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE02064,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE02064,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE02064,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE02064,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE02064,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE02064,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE02064,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE02064,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE02064,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE02064,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE02064,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE02064,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE02064,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE02064,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE02064,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE02064,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE02064,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE02064,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE02064,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE02064,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE02064,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE02064,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE02064,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE02064,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE02064,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE02064,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE02064,45.948692,11.105626,544
SHAPE02064,45.94865,11.105631,545
SHAPE02064,45.94861,11.10564,546
SHAPE02064,45.948593,11.105654,547
SHAPE02064,45.948555,11.105639,548
SHAPE02064,45.948517,11.105649,549
SHAPE02064,45.948486,11.105682,550
SHAPE02064,45.94847,11.105716,551
SHAPE02064,45.94842,11.10573,552
SHAPE02064,45.948334,11.105748,553
SHAPE02064,45.948242,11.105756,554
SHAPE02064,45.947968,11.105717,555
SHAPE02064,45.94781,11.105684,556
SHAPE02064,45.94746,11.105609,557
SHAPE02064,45.94743,11.105607,558
SHAPE02064,45.947266,11.105587,559
SHAPE02064,45.94704,11.105655,560
SHAPE02064,45.94681,11.105731,561
SHAPE02064,45.946022,11.106041,562
SHAPE02064,45.945934,11.106075,563
SHAPE02064,45.945934,11.106075,564
SHAPE02064,45.945717,11.106161,565
SHAPE02064,45.94555,11.106252,566
SHAPE02064,45.945362,11.106354,567
SHAPE02064,45.944366,11.106892,568
SHAPE02064,45.944145,11.107012,569
SHAPE02064,45.94383,11.10724,570
SHAPE02064,45.943768,11.10728,571
SHAPE02064,45.94364,11.107367,572
SHAPE02064,45.943546,11.107456,573
SHAPE02064,45.94351,11.107492,574
SHAPE02064,45.94332,11.10767,575
SHAPE02064,45.943047,11.108039,576
SHAPE02064,45.943016,11.108077,577
SHAPE02064,45.94278,11.108438,578
SHAPE02064,45.942566,11.108756,579
SHAPE02064,45.942528,11.108816,580
SHAPE02064,45.94228,11.109154,581
SHAPE02064,45.94213,11.109383,582
SHAPE02064,45.94213,11.109383,583
SHAPE02064,45.9421,11.109429,584
SHAPE02064,45.941753,11.110024,585
SHAPE02064,45.94169,11.11014,586
SHAPE02064,45.941513,11.110251,587
SHAPE02064,45.94128,11.110261,588
SHAPE02064,45.941143,11.110223,589
SHAPE02064,45.940907,11.110136,590
SHAPE02064,45.940853,11.110123,591
SHAPE02064,45.940796,11.110108,592
SHAPE02064,45.940346,11.110096,593
SHAPE02064,45.940098,11.110126,594
SHAPE02064,45.94007,11.110172,595
SHAPE02064,45.939686,11.110365,596
SHAPE02064,45.93939,11.110518,597
SHAPE02064,45.93888,11.11076,598
SHAPE02064,45.93875,11.110795,599
SHAPE02064,45.938587,11.110914,600
SHAPE02064,45.93857,11.110961,601
SHAPE02064,45.93848,11.111053,602
SHAPE02064,45.938282,11.111106,603
SHAPE02064,45.93791,11.111022,604
SHAPE02064,45.937515,11.110903,605
SHAPE02064,45.937332,11.110823,606
SHAPE02064,45.937202,11.110766,607
SHAPE02064,45.937122,11.110664,608
SHAPE02064,45.937122,11.110664,609
SHAPE02064,45.93709,11.110622,610
SHAPE02064,45.936676,11.110093,611
SHAPE02064,45.936436,11.109798,612
SHAPE02064,45.936344,11.109632,613
SHAPE02064,45.936264,11.109383,614
SHAPE02064,45.936214,11.109106,615
SHAPE02064,45.9362,11.108792,616
SHAPE02064,45.936325,11.108321,617
SHAPE02064,45.936626,11.107331,618
SHAPE02064,45.936768,11.106855,619
SHAPE02064,45.937073,11.105853,620
SHAPE02064,45.93718,11.105439,621
SHAPE02064,45.937206,11.105262,622
SHAPE02064,45.93725,11.105032,623
SHAPE02064,45.937305,11.104578,624
SHAPE02064,45.93733,11.104083,625
SHAPE02064,45.93732,11.103635,626
SHAPE02064,45.937195,11.102274,627
SHAPE02064,45.9371,11.100946,628
SHAPE02064,45.93703,11.09994,629
SHAPE02064,45.93699,11.099551,630
SHAPE02064,45.936924,11.099068,631
SHAPE02064,45.93685,11.098736,632
SHAPE02064,45.93685,11.098736,633
SHAPE02064,45.936848,11.098715,634
SHAPE02064,45.936825,11.098618,635
SHAPE02064,45.93666,11.097949,636
SHAPE02064,45.936283,11.097049,637
SHAPE02064,45.9362,11.096779,638
SHAPE02064,45.936165,11.096679,639
SHAPE02064,45.936142,11.096558,640
SHAPE02064,45.936214,11.096294,641
SHAPE02064,45.936108,11.096265,642
SHAPE02064,45.935772,11.096186,643
SHAPE02064,45.93417,11.095883,644
SHAPE02064,45.93417,11.095883,645
SHAPE02064,45.934086,11.095867,646
SHAPE02064,45.93365,11.095775,647
SHAPE02064,45.933582,11.095753,648
SHAPE02064,45.93355,11.095739,649
SHAPE02064,45.933514,11.095724,650
SHAPE02064,45.933437,11.095688,651
SHAPE02064,45.933308,11.09562,652
SHAPE02064,45.933235,11.095568,653
SHAPE02064,45.933197,11.095541,654
SHAPE02064,45.9326,11.095119,655
SHAPE02064,45.93196,11.09464,656
SHAPE02064,45.931404,11.094213,657
SHAPE02064,45.931286,11.094119,658
SHAPE02064,45.930885,11.093806,659
SHAPE02064,45.9305,11.09352,660
SHAPE02064,45.930355,11.09341,661
SHAPE02064,45.930065,11.093224,662
SHAPE02064,45.930023,11.093196,663
SHAPE02064,45.930016,11.093191,664
SHAPE02064,45.92992,11.093133,665
SHAPE02064,45.929897,11.093128,666
SHAPE02064,45.92982,11.093109,667
SHAPE02064,45.92966,11.093093,668
SHAPE02064,45.929398,11.093109,669
SHAPE02064,45.929058,11.093119,670
SHAPE02064,45.92888,11.09312,671
SHAPE02064,45.928837,11.09312,672
SHAPE02064,45.928837,11.09312,673
SHAPE02064,45.92789,11.093128,674
SHAPE02064,45.92772,11.093136,675
SHAPE02064,45.926792,11.093179,676
SHAPE02064,45.92661,11.093187,677
SHAPE02064,45.92612,11.093175,678
SHAPE02064,45.925938,11.093171,679
SHAPE02064,45.925327,11.093122,680
SHAPE02064,45.92436,11.092842,681
SHAPE02064,45.92406,11.092754,682
SHAPE02064,45.923733,11.092656,683
SHAPE02064,45.923313,11.092493,684
SHAPE02064,45.923016,11.092354,685
SHAPE02064,45.922985,11.092333,686
SHAPE02064,45.92264,11.092126,687
SHAPE02064,45.92236,11.091896,688
SHAPE02064,45.92236,11.091896,689
SHAPE02064,45.921986,11.091549,690
SHAPE02064,45.921967,11.091524,691
SHAPE02064,45.92171,11.091219,692
SHAPE02064,45.92132,11.090698,693
SHAPE02064,45.921165,11.090466,694
SHAPE02064,45.92106,11.090309,695
SHAPE02064,45.92069,11.089575,696
SHAPE02064,45.9203,11.088723,697
SHAPE02064,45.919914,11.087723,698
SHAPE02064,45.91981,11.087429,699
SHAPE02064,45.91972,11.087148,700
SHAPE02064,45.919613,11.086692,701
SHAPE02064,45.919514,11.086027,702
SHAPE02064,45.91946,11.085658,703
SHAPE02064,45.919434,11.085483,704
SHAPE02064,45.9192,11.083719,705
SHAPE02064,45.91911,11.083272,706
SHAPE02064,45.918964,11.082808,707
SHAPE02064,45.918728,11.08206,708
SHAPE02064,45.918262,11.080534,709
SHAPE02064,45.91813,11.080086,710
SHAPE02064,45.918076,11.079874,711
SHAPE02064,45.918015,11.079563,712
SHAPE02064,45.91796,11.079078,713
SHAPE02064,45.917965,11.078687,714
SHAPE02064,45.917984,11.078274,715
SHAPE02064,45.91803,11.076361,716
SHAPE02064,45.91803,11.075908,717
SHAPE02064,45.918007,11.075444,718
SHAPE02064,45.917908,11.075034,719
SHAPE02064,45.917767,11.074667,720
SHAPE02064,45.91749,11.074083,721
SHAPE02064,45.91742,11.073917,722
SHAPE02064,45.91725,11.073475,723
SHAPE02064,45.917168,11.073064,724
SHAPE02064,45.917114,11.072725,725
SHAPE02064,45.917137,11.071797,726
SHAPE02064,45.91714,11.07146,727
SHAPE02064,45.917225,11.070854,728
SHAPE02064,45.91746,11.069663,729
SHAPE02064,45.917515,11.06941,730
SHAPE02064,45.91753,11.06933,731
SHAPE02064,45.917435,11.069217,732
SHAPE02064,45.91737,11.069123,733
SHAPE02064,45.91727,11.069126,734
SHAPE02064,45.91702,11.068626,735
SHAPE02064,45.91698,11.068521,736
SHAPE02064,45.916943,11.068385,737
SHAPE02064,45.91692,11.068192,738
SHAPE02064,45.916862,11.067348,739
SHAPE02064,45.916855,11.067265,740
SHAPE02064,45.916817,11.06703,741
SHAPE02064,45.91683,11.06689,742
SHAPE02064,45.916843,11.066766,743
SHAPE02064,45.916832,11.066598,744
SHAPE02064,45.916798,11.066442,745
SHAPE02064,45.91677,11.066343,746
SHAPE02064,45.916695,11.066051,747
SHAPE02064,45.916615,11.065623,748
SHAPE02064,45.916553,11.065395,749
SHAPE02064,45.916553,11.065303,750
SHAPE02064,45.916576,11.06511,751
SHAPE02064,45.916576,11.065042,752
SHAPE02064,45.91658,11.064858,753
SHAPE02064,45.916653,11.063907,754
SHAPE02064,45.916805,11.063997,755
SHAPE02064,45.91684,11.064024,756
SHAPE02064,45.916912,11.064075,757
SHAPE02064,45.916977,11.064099,758
SHAPE02064,45.917206,11.064145,759
SHAPE02064,45.917393,11.064066,760
SHAPE02064,45.917423,11.064053,761
SHAPE02064,45.91773,11.063919,762
SHAPE02064,45.91794,11.06381,763
SHAPE02064,45.91794,11.06381,764
SHAPE02064,45.91799,11.063782,765
SHAPE02064,45.918163,11.063653,766
SHAPE02064,45.918373,11.063471,767
SHAPE02064,45.91855,11.06335,768
SHAPE02064,45.91855,11.063392,769
SHAPE02064,45.918674,11.0646,770
SHAPE02064,45.918705,11.064775,771
SHAPE02064,45.918564,11.064795,772
SHAPE02064,45.918324,11.064816,773
SHAPE02064,45.91813,11.06509,774
SHAPE02064,45.91807,11.065048,775
SHAPE02064,45.91804,11.065033,776
SHAPE02064,45.917976,11.064961,777
SHAPE02064,45.917927,11.064874,778
SHAPE02064,45.917835,11.063706,779
SHAPE02064,45.91773,11.063024,780
SHAPE02064,45.917522,11.062218,781
SHAPE02064,45.917347,11.061317,782
SHAPE02064,45.91728,11.060419,783
SHAPE02064,45.91728,11.059699,784
SHAPE02064,45.91727,11.058777,785
SHAPE02064,45.9173,11.058714,786
SHAPE02064,45.917328,11.058486,787
SHAPE02064,45.917385,11.058188,788
SHAPE02064,45.91739,11.057884,789
SHAPE02064,45.917408,11.057587,790
SHAPE02064,45.917416,11.057461,791
SHAPE02064,45.917416,11.057461,792
SHAPE02064,45.91741,11.057196,793
SHAPE02064,45.917404,11.05709,794
SHAPE02064,45.917377,11.056911,795
SHAPE02064,45.917328,11.056403,796
SHAPE02064,45.917152,11.05515,797
SHAPE02064,45.9171,11.054412,798
SHAPE02064,45.91706,11.0538,799
SHAPE02064,45.917053,11.053672,800
SHAPE02064,45.91704,11.053502,801
SHAPE02064,45.91703,11.05336,802
SHAPE02064,45.916985,11.052767,803
SHAPE02064,45.916874,11.052186,804
SHAPE02064,45.916718,11.051579,805
SHAPE02064,45.916546,11.050897,806
SHAPE02064,45.916348,11.049728,807
SHAPE02064,45.916176,11.049246,808
SHAPE02064,45.915993,11.048925,809
SHAPE02064,45.915714,11.048565,810
SHAPE02064,45.915337,11.048143,811
SHAPE02064,45.91504,11.047717,812
SHAPE02064,45.914867,11.0474,813
SHAPE02064,45.914665,11.046849,814
SHAPE02064,45.914505,11.046443,815
SHAPE02064,45.9143,11.046035,816
SHAPE02064,45.91421,11.045952,817
SHAPE02064,45.913666,11.045281,818
SHAPE02064,45.91358,11.045169,819
SHAPE02064,45.91346,11.045003,820
SHAPE02064,45.913094,11.044569,821
SHAPE02064,45.912983,11.044411,822
SHAPE02064,45.912907,11.044224,823
SHAPE02064,45.912796,11.04413,824
SHAPE02064,45.912655,11.044089,825
SHAPE02064,45.912464,11.043858,826
SHAPE02064,45.912464,11.043858,827
SHAPE02064,45.912197,11.043536,828
SHAPE02064,45.91172,11.042875,829
SHAPE02064,45.9115,11.042543,830
SHAPE02064,45.9112,11.042252,831
SHAPE02064,45.910748,11.041957,832
SHAPE02064,45.91065,11.041893,833
SHAPE02064,45.909985,11.041581,834
SHAPE02064,45.909805,11.041479,835
SHAPE02064,45.90948,11.041292,836
SHAPE02064,45.909134,11.0411,837
SHAPE02064,45.90889,11.04096,838
SHAPE02064,45.908802,11.040896,839
SHAPE02064,45.90882,11.040863,840
SHAPE02064,45.90883,11.04081,841
SHAPE02064,45.90883,11.040765,842
SHAPE02064,45.908813,11.04073,843
SHAPE02064,45.908783,11.040703,844
SHAPE02064,45.908752,11.040693,845
SHAPE02064,45.90857,11.04068,846
SHAPE02064,45.908527,11.040674,847
SHAPE02064,45.908264,11.040614,848
SHAPE02064,45.908237,11.040614,849
SHAPE02064,45.908207,11.040627,850
SHAPE02064,45.908207,11.040627,851
SHAPE02064,45.908142,11.040612,852
SHAPE02064,45.90779,11.040419,853
SHAPE02064,45.90772,11.04038,854
SHAPE02064,45.907566,11.040292,855
SHAPE02064,45.907207,11.04004,856
SHAPE02064,45.906933,11.04009,857
SHAPE02064,45.90688,11.040087,858
SHAPE02064,45.906303,11.040096,859
SHAPE02064,45.906265,11.040105,860
SHAPE02064,45.9062,11.040121,861
SHAPE02064,45.90606,11.040155,862
SHAPE02064,45.905857,11.040211,863
SHAPE02064,45.90569,11.040257,864
SHAPE02064,45.90542,11.040331,865
SHAPE02064,45.90443,11.040687,866
SHAPE02064,45.904297,11.040751,867
SHAPE02064,45.904118,11.04084,868
SHAPE02064,45.90409,11.040818,869
SHAPE02064,45.904057,11.040814,870
SHAPE02064,45.90402,11.040837,871
SHAPE02064,45.90399,11.040886,872
SHAPE02064,45.903778,11.04093,873
SHAPE02064,45.903656,11.040951,874
SHAPE02064,45.902164,11.041406,875
SHAPE02064,45.90191,11.041485,876
SHAPE02064,45.90178,11.041521,877
SHAPE02064,45.901737,11.041533,878
SHAPE02064,45.90131,11.041651,879
SHAPE02064,45.90102,11.041728,880
SHAPE02064,45.90058,11.041845,881
SHAPE02064,45.900555,11.041854,882
SHAPE02064,45.900352,11.041912,883
SHAPE02064,45.90015,11.04197,884
SHAPE02064,45.90015,11.04197,885
SHAPE02064,45.90011,11.041983,886
SHAPE02064,45.899906,11.042041,887
SHAPE02064,45.899734,11.042096,888
SHAPE02064,45.899483,11.042162,889
SHAPE02064,45.89927,11.042235,890
SHAPE02064,45.898983,11.042303,891
SHAPE02064,45.89894,11.042313,892
SHAPE02064,45.898773,11.042297,893
SHAPE02064,45.898766,11.042229,894
SHAPE02064,45.898727,11.042192,895
SHAPE02064,45.898678,11.042181,896
SHAPE02064,45.898636,11.042188,897
SHAPE02064,45.89861,11.042197,898
SHAPE02064,45.898365,11.042089,899
SHAPE02064,45.89744,11.041413,900
SHAPE02064,45.897324,11.041326,901
SHAPE02064,45.897186,11.041214,902
SHAPE02064,45.89686,11.040945,903
SHAPE02064,45.896492,11.040685,904
SHAPE02064,45.896492,11.040685,905
SHAPE02064,45.89642,11.040632,906
SHAPE02064,45.896057,11.040434,907
SHAPE02064,45.89562,11.040388,908
SHAPE02064,45.895557,11.040381,909
SHAPE02064,45.8955,11.040374,910
SHAPE02064,45.89454,11.040239,911
SHAPE02064,45.893646,11.040163,912
SHAPE02064,45.8936,11.040163,913
SHAPE02064,45.893436,11.040155,914
SHAPE02064,45.893364,11.040154,915
SHAPE02064,45.893326,11.040154,916
SHAPE02064,45.8929,11.040123,917
SHAPE02064,45.89268,11.040156,918
SHAPE02064,45.892456,11.040211,919
SHAPE02064,45.892315,11.040208,920
SHAPE02064,45.892174,11.040204,921
SHAPE02064,45.892006,11.040144,922
SHAPE02064,45.891937,11.040125,923
SHAPE02064,45.891876,11.040098,924
SHAPE02064,45.891903,11.039939,925
SHAPE02064,45.892033,11.039598,926
SHAPE02064,45.892075,11.039481,927
SHAPE02064,45.892155,11.03926,928
SHAPE02064,45.892223,11.039063,929
SHAPE02064,45.89223,11.039035,930
SHAPE02064,45.892303,11.038857,931
SHAPE02064,45.892475,11.038425,932
SHAPE02064,45.892475,11.038425,933
SHAPE02064,45.892628,11.038049,934
SHAPE02064,45.892647,11.037875,935
SHAPE02064,45.892647,11.037636,936
SHAPE02064,45.892647,11.037525,937
SHAPE02064,45.89231,11.03752,938
SHAPE02064,45.891953,11.037516,939
SHAPE02064,45.89172,11.037512,940
SHAPE02064,45.891582,11.03751,941
SHAPE02064,45.891254,11.037505,942
SHAPE02064,45.891026,11.037502,943
SHAPE02064,45.890957,11.037501,944
SHAPE02064,45.890957,11.03744,945
SHAPE02064,45.890965,11.036715,946
SHAPE02064,45.890965,11.035538,947
SHAPE02064,45.890965,11.035457,948
SHAPE02064,45.89097,11.035336,949
SHAPE02064,45.891056,11.034954,950
SHAPE02064,45.89109,11.034911,951
SHAPE02064,45.891117,11.034858,952
SHAPE02064,45.891136,11.034796,953
SHAPE02064,45.891144,11.034731,954
SHAPE02064,45.891132,11.03464,955
SHAPE02064,45.8911,11.034559,956
SHAPE02064,45.891052,11.034497,957
SHAPE02064,45.89103,11.034477,958
SHAPE02064,45.891,11.034464,959
SHAPE02064,45.89097,11.034457,960
SHAPE02064,45.890923,11.03446,961
SHAPE02064,45.890873,11.03448,962
SHAPE02064,45.890797,11.034415,963
SHAPE02064,45.890747,11.034375,964
SHAPE02064,45.89073,11.034368,965
SHAPE02064,45.890614,11.034236,966
SHAPE02064,45.890522,11.03416,967
SHAPE02064,45.89045,11.034108,968
SHAPE02064,45.890385,11.034075,969
SHAPE02064,45.890026,11.033966,970
SHAPE02064,45.889984,11.033973,971
SHAPE02064,45.889545,11.033882,972
SHAPE02064,45.889545,11.033882,973
SHAPE02064,45.889427,11.033857,974
SHAPE02064,45.889263,11.033818,975
SHAPE02064,45.88869,11.033694,976
SHAPE02064,45.888325,11.033536,977
SHAPE02064,45.88808,11.033437,978
SHAPE02064,45.887833,11.033342,979
SHAPE02064,45.887596,11.033259,980
SHAPE02064,45.88738,11.033216,981
SHAPE02064,45.88686,11.033088,982
SHAPE02064,45.886745,11.033072,983
SHAPE02064,45.88667,11.033074,984
SHAPE02064,45.886642,11.033065,985
SHAPE02064,45.886616,11.033067,986
SHAPE02064,45.88659,11.03308,987
SHAPE02064,45.886547,11.033046,988
SHAPE02064,45.88652,11.033029,989
SHAPE02064,45.886436,11.033004,990
SHAPE02064,45.885876,11.032923,991
SHAPE02064,45.88559,11.032904,992
SHAPE02064,45.885193,11.032829,993
SHAPE02064,45.88485,11.032769,994
SHAPE02064,45.88482,11.032763,995
SHAPE02064,45.88468,11.032743,996
SHAPE02064,45.883747,11.032603,997
SHAPE02064,45.883595,11.032579,998
SHAPE02064,45.883205,11.032501,999
SHAPE02064,45.882553,11.032375,1000
SHAPE02064,45.88221,11.032239,1001
SHAPE02064,45.88198,11.032156,1002
SHAPE02064,45.88148,11.031962,1003
SHAPE02064,45.88135,11.031918,1004
SHAPE02064,45.88135,11.031918,1005
SHAPE02064,45.88116,11.031848,1006
SHAPE02064,45.881077,11.031816,1007
SHAPE02064,45.880924,11.031761,1008
SHAPE02064,45.88081,11.031664,1009
SHAPE02064,45.88076,11.031592,1010
SHAPE02064,45.880737,11.031557,1011
SHAPE02064,45.88071,11.031459,1012
SHAPE02064,45.88066,11.031379,1013
SHAPE02064,45.880596,11.031328,1014
SHAPE02064,45.880524,11.031312,1015
SHAPE02064,45.88045,11.031333,1016
SHAPE02064,45.880405,11.031369,1017
SHAPE02064,45.880367,11.031422,1018
SHAPE02064,45.88034,11.031474,1019
SHAPE02064,45.880325,11.031531,1020
SHAPE02064,45.880207,11.031698,1021
SHAPE02064,45.880096,11.031817,1022
SHAPE02064,45.879917,11.031827,1023
SHAPE02064,45.879005,11.031865,1024
SHAPE02064,45.8779,11.031914,1025
SHAPE02064,45.877346,11.031943,1026
SHAPE02064,45.87708,11.031992,1027
SHAPE02064,45.877052,11.031974,1028
SHAPE02064,45.87702,11.031966,1029
SHAPE02064,45.876995,11.031971,1030
SHAPE02064,45.876965,11.031988,1031
SHAPE02064,45.876617,11.032024,1032
SHAPE02064,45.87649,11.032007,1033
SHAPE02064,45.87592,11.031922,1034
SHAPE02064,45.875862,11.031912,1035
SHAPE02064,45.875793,11.0319,1036
SHAPE02064,45.87561,11.031867,1037
SHAPE02064,45.87561,11.031867,1038
SHAPE02064,45.875328,11.031816,1039
SHAPE02064,45.874523,11.03167,1040
SHAPE02064,45.87383,11.031557,1041
SHAPE02064,45.87321,11.03144,1042
SHAPE02064,45.873108,11.031323,1043
SHAPE02064,45.87301,11.031183,1044
SHAPE02064,45.872993,11.031138,1045
SHAPE02064,45.87297,11.0311,1046
SHAPE02064,45.872944,11.031072,1047
SHAPE02064,45.872883,11.03093,1048
SHAPE02064,45.87284,11.030726,1049
SHAPE02064,45.872845,11.030426,1050
SHAPE02064,45.872833,11.029164,1051
SHAPE02064,45.872856,11.0291,1052
SHAPE02064,45.87286,11.029088,1053
SHAPE02064,45.872864,11.029074,1054
SHAPE02064,45.872868,11.029058,1055
SHAPE02064,45.872864,11.029043,1056
SHAPE02064,45.872864,11.029036,1057
SHAPE02064,45.87286,11.029028,1058
SHAPE02064,45.872856,11.029021,1059
SHAPE02064,45.872826,11.028955,1060
SHAPE02064,45.872818,11.028777,1061
SHAPE02064,45.872795,11.027532,1062
SHAPE02064,45.872784,11.026323,1063
SHAPE02064,45.872776,11.02559,1064
SHAPE02064,45.87276,11.024456,1065
SHAPE02064,45.87276,11.024337,1066
SHAPE02064,45.87276,11.024337,1067
SHAPE02064,45.87276,11.02427,1068
SHAPE02064,45.87275,11.023262,1069
SHAPE02064,45.872746,11.022463,1070
SHAPE02064,45.872734,11.022193,1071
SHAPE02064,45.872715,11.021965,1072
SHAPE02064,45.872684,11.021716,1073
SHAPE02064,45.872646,11.021494,1074
SHAPE02064,45.87259,11.021136,1075
SHAPE02064,45.872574,11.020941,1076
SHAPE02064,45.8726,11.020896,1077
SHAPE02064,45.87262,11.020844,1078
SHAPE02064,45.87264,11.020766,1079
SHAPE02064,45.872643,11.020684,1080
SHAPE02064,45.87263,11.020604,1081
SHAPE02064,45.87261,11.020531,1082
SHAPE02064,45.872574,11.020474,1083
SHAPE02064,45.872536,11.02043,1084
SHAPE02064,45.87249,11.020398,1085
SHAPE02064,45.87244,11.020382,1086
SHAPE02064,45.87241,11.02038,1087
SHAPE02064,45.872375,11.020384,1088
SHAPE02064,45.872295,11.020287,1089
SHAPE02064,45.87218,11.02007,1090
SHAPE02064,45.872032,11.019679,1091
SHAPE02064,45.87181,11.019259,1092
SHAPE02064,45.87164,11.019001,1093
SHAPE02064,45.871197,11.018324,1094
SHAPE02064,45.870937,11.017923,1095
SHAPE02064,45.870556,11.017313,1096
SHAPE02064,45.870506,11.017237,1097
SHAPE02064,45.87019,11.016737,1098
SHAPE02064,45.87019,11.016737,1099
SHAPE02064,45.87015,11.016674,1100
SHAPE02064,45.869053,11.014891,1101
SHAPE02064,45.86887,11.014535,1102
SHAPE02064,45.868813,11.014409,1103
SHAPE02064,45.868813,11.014409,1104
SHAPE02064,45.868565,11.013825,1105
SHAPE02064,45.868443,11.01343,1106
SHAPE02064,45.868423,11.013336,1107
SHAPE02064,45.868393,11.013167,1108
SHAPE02064,45.868378,11.01306,1109
SHAPE02064,45.868374,11.01298,1110
SHAPE02064,45.868374,11.01287,1111
SHAPE02064,45.868385,11.012849,1112
SHAPE02064,45.868404,11.012794,1113
SHAPE02064,45.868412,11.012733,1114
SHAPE02064,45.868404,11.012673,1115
SHAPE02064,45.868385,11.012621,1116
SHAPE02064,45.86836,11.012577,1117
SHAPE02064,45.86832,11.012548,1118
SHAPE02064,45.86828,11.012535,1119
SHAPE02064,45.86824,11.01254,1120
SHAPE02064,45.868187,11.012577,1121
SHAPE02064,45.868122,11.012444,1122
SHAPE02064,45.868,11.012141,1123
SHAPE02064,45.867687,11.011245,1124
SHAPE02064,45.867447,11.010715,1125
SHAPE02064,45.867382,11.010588,1126
SHAPE02064,45.86731,11.010462,1127
SHAPE02064,45.86722,11.010305,1128
SHAPE02064,45.866825,11.009671,1129
SHAPE02064,45.86662,11.009332,1130
SHAPE02064,45.86655,11.009212,1131
SHAPE02064,45.86653,11.009176,1132
SHAPE02064,45.866455,11.009021,1133
SHAPE02064,45.866405,11.008918,1134
SHAPE02064,45.866367,11.008828,1135
SHAPE02064,45.866344,11.008743,1136
SHAPE02064,45.86632,11.008604,1137
SHAPE02064,45.86631,11.008471,1138
SHAPE02064,45.86631,11.008412,1139
SHAPE02064,45.86632,11.008353,1140
SHAPE02064,45.86636,11.008236,1141
SHAPE02064,45.866394,11.008195,1142
SHAPE02064,45.86643,11.008146,1143
SHAPE02064,45.86645,11.008092,1144
SHAPE02064,45.866474,11.008034,1145
SHAPE02064,45.86649,11.007971,1146
SHAPE02064,45.866497,11.007906,1147
SHAPE02064,45.866497,11.007839,1148
SHAPE02064,45.866493,11.007773,1149
SHAPE02064,45.86648,11.00771,1150
SHAPE02064,45.866463,11.007649,1151
SHAPE02064,45.86644,11.007593,1152
SHAPE02064,45.86641,11.007542,1153
SHAPE02064,45.866257,11.007278,1154
SHAPE02064,45.865963,11.006845,1155
SHAPE02064,45.865707,11.00649,1156
SHAPE02064,45.865643,11.006384,1157
SHAPE02064,45.865467,11.006092,1158
SHAPE02064,45.865067,11.005326,1159
SHAPE02064,45.864586,11.004451,1160
SHAPE02064,45.86439,11.004167,1161
SHAPE02064,45.86409,11.003729,1162
SHAPE02064,45.86388,11.003442,1163
SHAPE02064,45.863724,11.003276,1164
SHAPE02064,45.863567,11.003156,1165
SHAPE02064,45.8634,11.003058,1166
SHAPE02064,45.862057,11.002366,1167
SHAPE02064,45.861942,11.002218,1168
SHAPE02064,45.861916,11.002181,1169
SHAPE02064,45.861843,11.002032,1170
SHAPE02064,45.86184,11.001966,1171
SHAPE02064,45.861816,11.001905,1172
SHAPE02064,45.86179,11.001855,1173
SHAPE02064,45.861748,11.001818,1174
SHAPE02064,45.861702,11.001698,1175
SHAPE02064,45.861652,11.001554,1176
SHAPE02064,45.86166,11.001488,1177
SHAPE02064,45.861675,11.001422,1178
SHAPE02064,45.861813,11.000912,1179
SHAPE02064,45.861847,11.000805,1180
SHAPE02064,45.861893,11.00068,1181
SHAPE02064,45.86192,11.000616,1182
SHAPE02064,45.86192,11.000616,1183
SHAPE02064,45.862106,11.000177,1184
SHAPE02064,45.86216,11.000036,1185
SHAPE02064,45.862198,10.99994,1186
SHAPE02064,45.86232,10.999634,1187
SHAPE02064,45.86243,10.999344,1188
SHAPE02064,45.862762,10.998434,1189
SHAPE02064,45.862778,10.998383,1190
SHAPE02064,45.86313,10.997467,1191
SHAPE02064,45.86315,10.99741,1192
SHAPE02064,45.86315,10.99741,1193
SHAPE02064,45.863174,10.997345,1194
SHAPE02064,45.863453,10.996586,1195
SHAPE02064,45.863564,10.996232,1196
SHAPE02064,45.86359,10.996122,1197
SHAPE02064,45.86361,10.996001,1198
SHAPE02064,45.86362,10.995779,1199
SHAPE02064,45.863575,10.995526,1200
SHAPE02064,45.863445,10.995214,1201
SHAPE02064,45.86294,10.994555,1202
SHAPE02064,45.86242,10.993843,1203
SHAPE02064,45.86233,10.993752,1204
SHAPE02064,45.86223,10.993675,1205
SHAPE02064,45.86211,10.99361,1206
SHAPE02064,45.862,10.993566,1207
SHAPE02064,45.8619,10.993539,1208
SHAPE02064,45.861805,10.993526,1209
SHAPE02064,45.861534,10.993492,1210
SHAPE02064,45.861454,10.993475,1211
SHAPE02064,45.861435,10.993467,1212
SHAPE02064,45.861374,10.993442,1213
SHAPE02064,45.861248,10.993359,1214
SHAPE02064,45.86115,10.993264,1215
SHAPE02064,45.86112,10.993228,1216
SHAPE02064,45.86109,10.993185,1217
SHAPE02064,45.86103,10.993091,1218
SHAPE02064,45.860455,10.991934,1219
SHAPE02064,45.860188,10.991475,1220
SHAPE02064,45.860146,10.991433,1221
SHAPE02064,45.860046,10.991339,1222
SHAPE02064,45.860046,10.991339,1223
SHAPE02064,45.859882,10.991186,1224
SHAPE02064,45.859047,10.990681,1225
SHAPE02064,45.858788,10.990528,1226
SHAPE02064,45.858765,10.990515,1227
SHAPE02064,45.857136,10.989562,1228
SHAPE02064,45.857094,10.989545,1229
SHAPE02064,45.856945,10.989473,1230
SHAPE02064,45.856632,10.989326,1231
SHAPE02064,45.8566,10.989306,1232
SHAPE02064,45.856346,10.989182,1233
SHAPE02064,45.856052,10.989032,1234
SHAPE02064,45.855923,10.988946,1235
SHAPE02064,45.855797,10.988846,1236
SHAPE02064,45.85575,10.988801,1237
SHAPE02064,45.855705,10.988755,1238
SHAPE02064,45.855637,10.988674,1239
SHAPE02064,45.855614,10.988648,1240
SHAPE02064,45.85559,10.988619,1241
SHAPE02064,45.85554,10.988558,1242
SHAPE02064,45.855522,10.988528,1243
SHAPE02064,45.85539,10.988312,1244
SHAPE02064,45.85516,10.987913,1245
SHAPE02064,45.854893,10.98746,1246
SHAPE02064,45.854813,10.987312,1247
SHAPE02064,45.854748,10.987181,1248
SHAPE02064,45.854664,10.986967,1249
SHAPE02064,45.85458,10.986687,1250
SHAPE02064,45.85457,10.986648,1251
SHAPE02064,45.854504,10.986365,1252
SHAPE02064,45.85447,10.986103,1253
SHAPE02064,45.854393,10.985558,1254
SHAPE02064,45.854324,10.98501,1255
SHAPE02064,45.85421,10.984131,1256
SHAPE02064,45.854168,10.983763,1257
SHAPE02064,45.854137,10.983513,1258
SHAPE02064,45.854103,10.983257,1259
SHAPE02064,45.85409,10.983182,1260
SHAPE02064,45.854034,10.982833,1261
SHAPE02064,45.853985,10.982592,1262
SHAPE02064,45.853947,10.982411,1263
SHAPE02064,45.85389,10.982208,1264
SHAPE02064,45.853806,10.981962,1265
SHAPE02064,45.85378,10.981897,1266
SHAPE02064,45.853706,10.981713,1267
SHAPE02064,45.85369,10.981676,1268
SHAPE02064,45.853683,10.981653,1269
SHAPE02064,45.85347,10.981087,1270
SHAPE02064,45.85326,10.980552,1271
SHAPE02064,45.85321,10.980436,1272
SHAPE02064,45.853165,10.980339,1273
SHAPE02064,45.853085,10.980225,1274
SHAPE02064,45.853,10.980123,1275
SHAPE02064,45.852905,10.980041,1276
SHAPE02064,45.85275,10.979929,1277
SHAPE02064,45.852722,10.979916,1278
SHAPE02064,45.85251,10.979799,1279
SHAPE02064,45.852486,10.979788,1280
SHAPE02064,45.85222,10.97963,1281
SHAPE02064,45.852165,10.979592,1282
SHAPE02064,45.852016,10.979497,1283
SHAPE02064,45.85198,10.979467,1284
SHAPE02064,45.851944,10.979437,1285
SHAPE02064,45.851917,10.979406,1286
SHAPE02064,45.851864,10.979337,1287
SHAPE02064,45.851795,10.979223,1288
SHAPE02064,45.851776,10.979195,1289
SHAPE02064,45.85172,10.979114,1290
SHAPE02064,45.851696,10.979068,1291
SHAPE02064,45.851612,10.978929,1292
SHAPE02064,45.851578,10.978865,1293
SHAPE02064,45.851547,10.978811,1294
SHAPE02064,45.851547,10.978811,1295
SHAPE02064,45.851513,10.97875,1296
SHAPE02064,45.85144,10.978605,1297
SHAPE02064,45.851364,10.97849,1298
SHAPE02064,45.85133,10.978433,1299
SHAPE02064,45.851215,10.97825,1300
SHAPE02064,45.85113,10.978104,1301
SHAPE02064,45.851044,10.977944,1302
SHAPE02064,45.851025,10.977909,1303
SHAPE02064,45.850967,10.97781,1304
SHAPE02064,45.850933,10.977731,1305
SHAPE02064,45.850903,10.977644,1306
SHAPE02064,45.850872,10.977503,1307
SHAPE02064,45.850838,10.977284,1308
SHAPE02064,45.850822,10.977093,1309
SHAPE02064,45.850826,10.976871,1310
SHAPE02064,45.850826,10.976856,1311
SHAPE02064,45.850845,10.976643,1312
SHAPE02064,45.85091,10.976217,1313
SHAPE02064,45.851006,10.975455,1314
SHAPE02064,45.851086,10.974838,1315
SHAPE02064,45.851135,10.974593,1316
SHAPE02064,45.8512,10.974352,1317
SHAPE02064,45.85121,10.974316,1318
SHAPE02064,45.851215,10.974275,1319
SHAPE02064,45.851276,10.973703,1320
SHAPE02064,45.851376,10.973235,1321
SHAPE02064,45.851597,10.972616,1322
SHAPE02064,45.85167,10.972445,1323
SHAPE02064,45.851833,10.972049,1324
SHAPE02064,45.851833,10.972049,1325
SHAPE02064,45.852062,10.971505,1326
SHAPE02064,45.85207,10.971484,1327
SHAPE02064,45.852352,10.970753,1328
SHAPE02064,45.852436,10.970543,1329
SHAPE02064,45.85245,10.970508,1330
SHAPE02064,45.852524,10.970325,1331
SHAPE02064,45.85259,10.970149,1332
SHAPE02064,45.85317,10.968691,1333
SHAPE02064,45.853233,10.968545,1334
SHAPE02064,45.85339,10.968103,1335
SHAPE02064,45.853497,10.967813,1336
SHAPE02064,45.853596,10.967516,1337
SHAPE02064,45.853596,10.967516,1338
SHAPE02064,45.853615,10.967465,1339
SHAPE02064,45.853657,10.967273,1340
SHAPE02064,45.853695,10.967096,1341
SHAPE02064,45.85372,10.966764,1342
SHAPE02064,45.853683,10.966064,1343
SHAPE02064,45.85363,10.965144,1344
SHAPE02064,45.85362,10.964933,1345
SHAPE02064,45.853596,10.964272,1346
SHAPE02064,45.85366,10.963554,1347
SHAPE02064,45.85384,10.961973,1348
SHAPE02064,45.853867,10.961433,1349
SHAPE02064,45.85383,10.959575,1350
SHAPE02064,45.853855,10.959114,1351
SHAPE02064,45.85389,10.958848,1352
SHAPE02064,45.853996,10.958323,1353
SHAPE02064,45.854095,10.957947,1354
SHAPE02064,45.854374,10.9571,1355
SHAPE02064,45.854416,10.95695,1356
SHAPE02064,45.854477,10.956726,1357
SHAPE02064,45.854546,10.956408,1358
SHAPE02064,45.854588,10.95607,1359
SHAPE02064,45.854607,10.95586,1360
SHAPE02064,45.854618,10.955782,1361
SHAPE02064,45.854626,10.955687,1362
SHAPE02064,45.854633,10.955513,1363
SHAPE02064,45.854633,10.955343,1364
SHAPE02064,45.854572,10.95482,1365
SHAPE02064,45.854507,10.954373,1366
SHAPE02064,45.8543,10.953075,1367
SHAPE02064,45.854286,10.95293,1368
SHAPE02064,45.854282,10.952789,1369
SHAPE02064,45.85428,10.952622,1370
SHAPE02064,45.854282,10.952456,1371
SHAPE02064,45.85431,10.952085,1372
SHAPE02064,45.854443,10.951062,1373
SHAPE02064,45.85467,10.949212,1374
SHAPE02064,45.85467,10.949212,1375
SHAPE02064,45.854675,10.949173,1376
SHAPE02064,45.85503,10.946424,1377
SHAPE02064,45.85503,10.946424,1378
SHAPE02064,45.855038,10.946356,1379
SHAPE02064,45.85505,10.946228,1380
SHAPE02064,45.855484,10.942694,1381
SHAPE02064,45.855503,10.94252,1382
SHAPE02064,45.855515,10.942365,1383
SHAPE02064,45.85551,10.942232,1384
SHAPE02064,45.85551,10.942085,1385
SHAPE02064,45.8555,10.941931,1386
SHAPE02064,45.85548,10.941798,1387
SHAPE02064,45.855453,10.941666,1388
SHAPE02064,45.85539,10.941403,1389
SHAPE02064,45.8553,10.941089,1390
SHAPE02064,45.854767,10.939178,1391
SHAPE02064,45.854485,10.93822,1392
SHAPE02064,45.85424,10.937426,1393
SHAPE02064,45.85422,10.937328,1394
SHAPE02064,45.85421,10.937227,1395
SHAPE02064,45.854164,10.936876,1396
SHAPE02064,45.854145,10.936511,1397
SHAPE02064,45.854153,10.93635,1398
SHAPE02064,45.85418,10.936179,1399
SHAPE02064,45.854267,10.935736,1400
SHAPE02064,45.854446,10.934974,1401
SHAPE02064,45.854538,10.934559,1402
SHAPE02064,45.854546,10.934518,1403
SHAPE02064,45.85456,10.934524,1404
SHAPE02064,45.85456,10.934524,1405
SHAPE02064,45.854546,10.934518,1406
SHAPE02064,45.85463,10.93414,1407
SHAPE02064,45.854652,10.934036,1408
SHAPE02064,45.85484,10.933211,1409
SHAPE02064,45.854893,10.932967,1410
SHAPE02064,45.854965,10.932694,1411
SHAPE02064,45.85504,10.932456,1412
SHAPE02064,45.855106,10.932283,1413
SHAPE02064,45.85515,10.932216,1414
SHAPE02064,45.855186,10.932206,1415
SHAPE02064,45.85522,10.932187,1416
SHAPE02064,45.855255,10.932158,1417
SHAPE02064,45.855286,10.932122,1418
SHAPE02064,45.85531,10.932077,1419
SHAPE02064,45.85533,10.931988,1420
SHAPE02064,45.855335,10.931891,1421
SHAPE02064,45.855324,10.931822,1422
SHAPE02064,45.8553,10.931759,1423
SHAPE02064,45.855267,10.931706,1424
SHAPE02064,45.85526,10.931623,1425
SHAPE02064,45.85527,10.931449,1426
SHAPE02064,45.855312,10.931141,1427
SHAPE02064,45.855354,10.930948,1428
SHAPE02064,45.85548,10.93041,1429
SHAPE02064,45.85549,10.930362,1430
SHAPE02064,45.855526,10.930202,1431
SHAPE02064,45.85557,10.930013,1432
SHAPE02064,45.855625,10.92977,1433
SHAPE02064,45.855625,10.92977,1434
SHAPE02064,45.855816,10.928939,1435
SHAPE02064,45.855816,10.928931,1436
SHAPE02064,45.85593,10.928408,1437
SHAPE02064,45.855965,10.928255,1438
SHAPE02064,45.855984,10.928166,1439
SHAPE02064,45.856087,10.927668,1440
SHAPE02064,45.85648,10.925856,1441
SHAPE02064,45.856785,10.924614,1442
SHAPE02064,45.85734,10.922163,1443
SHAPE02064,45.857506,10.921443,1444
SHAPE02064,45.85756,10.921273,1445
SHAPE02064,45.8576,10.921161,1446
SHAPE02064,45.85762,10.921112,1447
SHAPE02064,45.85764,10.921064,1448
SHAPE02064,45.85767,10.920995,1449
SHAPE02064,45.85771,10.920909,1450
SHAPE02064,45.857758,10.920823,1451
SHAPE02064,45.85783,10.920722,1452
SHAPE02064,45.85786,10.920686,1453
SHAPE02064,45.857983,10.920522,1454
SHAPE02064,45.85803,10.920478,1455
SHAPE02064,45.85809,10.920423,1456
SHAPE02064,45.858208,10.920322,1457
SHAPE02064,45.858364,10.920188,1458
SHAPE02064,45.8585,10.920069,1459
SHAPE02064,45.860622,10.91828,1460
SHAPE02064,45.861355,10.917645,1461
SHAPE02064,45.861523,10.917515,1462
SHAPE02064,45.8617,10.9174,1463
SHAPE02064,45.862034,10.917222,1464
SHAPE02064,45.862602,10.917023,1465
SHAPE02064,45.863384,10.916783,1466
SHAPE02064,45.863583,10.916724,1467
SHAPE02064,45.86379,10.916671,1468
SHAPE02064,45.863968,10.916609,1469
SHAPE02064,45.864124,10.916547,1470
SHAPE02064,45.86426,10.916469,1471
SHAPE02064,45.8644,10.916361,1472
SHAPE02064,45.864693,10.916085,1473
SHAPE02064,45.86498,10.915783,1474
SHAPE02064,45.865555,10.915192,1475
SHAPE02064,45.86568,10.915088,1476
SHAPE02064,45.86581,10.914997,1477
SHAPE02064,45.86597,10.914907,1478
SHAPE02064,45.866135,10.914845,1479
SHAPE02064,45.8665,10.914759,1480
SHAPE02064,45.867157,10.914707,1481
SHAPE02064,45.867634,10.914664,1482
SHAPE02064,45.8677,10.914644,1483
SHAPE02064,45.867767,10.914606,1484
SHAPE02064,45.867832,10.914566,1485
SHAPE02064,45.867893,10.914507,1486
SHAPE02064,45.867935,10.914442,1487
SHAPE02064,45.867977,10.914359,1488
SHAPE02064,45.868008,10.914264,1489
SHAPE02064,45.868027,10.914162,1490
SHAPE02064,45.86811,10.913297,1491
SHAPE02064,45.86814,10.913147,1492
SHAPE02064,45.86818,10.913005,1493
SHAPE02064,45.868324,10.912643,1494
SHAPE02064,45.868713,10.911849,1495
SHAPE02064,45.86888,10.911419,1496
SHAPE02064,45.868923,10.911135,1497
SHAPE02064,45.868935,10.911016,1498
SHAPE02064,45.86893,10.910895,1499
SHAPE02064,45.868896,10.910694,1500
SHAPE02064,45.86883,10.910494,1501
SHAPE02064,45.868626,10.909893,1502
SHAPE02064,45.86845,10.909401,1503
SHAPE02064,45.868366,10.909142,1504
SHAPE02064,45.868313,10.908883,1505
SHAPE02064,45.868263,10.908587,1506
SHAPE02064,45.868202,10.9081,1507
SHAPE02064,45.868176,10.90772,1508
SHAPE02064,45.868183,10.907559,1509
SHAPE02064,45.868202,10.907435,1510
SHAPE02064,45.86824,10.907293,1511
SHAPE02064,45.868324,10.907127,1512
SHAPE02064,45.868393,10.907036,1513
SHAPE02064,45.868454,10.906977,1514
SHAPE02064,45.868515,10.90693,1515
SHAPE02064,45.868603,10.906889,1516
SHAPE02064,45.86868,10.906883,1517
SHAPE02064,45.86876,10.906883,1518
SHAPE02064,45.868816,10.906889,1519
SHAPE02064,45.86888,10.90691,1520
SHAPE02064,45.868954,10.90695,1521
SHAPE02064,45.869022,10.907006,1522
SHAPE02064,45.86923,10.907211,1523
SHAPE02064,45.86958,10.907531,1524
SHAPE02064,45.86969,10.907602,1525
SHAPE02064,45.8698,10.907657,1526
SHAPE02064,45.870056,10.907722,1527
SHAPE02064,45.870552,10.907843,1528
SHAPE02064,45.870823,10.907887,1529
SHAPE02064,45.8709,10.907892,1530
SHAPE02064,45.871105,10.907922,1531
SHAPE02064,45.87118,10.907916,1532
SHAPE02064,45.871296,10.907901,1533
SHAPE02064,45.871414,10.907863,1534
SHAPE02064,45.871746,10.907757,1535
SHAPE02064,45.873203,10.907219,1536
SHAPE02064,45.873333,10.907164,1537
SHAPE02064,45.873398,10.907126,1538
SHAPE02064,45.873512,10.907063,1539
SHAPE02064,45.873608,10.906959,1540
SHAPE02064,45.873642,10.906915,1541
SHAPE02064,45.873688,10.906857,1542
SHAPE02064,45.87384,10.906619,1543
SHAPE02064,45.873966,10.906414,1544
SHAPE02064,45.87399,10.906378,1545
SHAPE02064,45.87399,10.906378,1546
SHAPE02064,45.874344,10.905774,1547
SHAPE02064,45.874424,10.905672,1548
SHAPE02064,45.874477,10.905614,1549
SHAPE02064,45.874588,10.905532,1550
SHAPE02064,45.874725,10.905457,1551
SHAPE02064,45.875492,10.905239,1552
SHAPE02064,45.875816,10.905166,1553
SHAPE02064,45.875957,10.90511,1554
SHAPE02064,45.876076,10.905037,1555
SHAPE02064,45.876205,10.904922,1556
SHAPE02064,45.876366,10.904734,1557
SHAPE02064,45.8765,10.904513,1558
SHAPE02064,45.876743,10.903972,1559
SHAPE02064,45.87696,10.903481,1560
SHAPE02064,45.877316,10.902713,1561
SHAPE02064,45.877647,10.901964,1562
SHAPE02064,45.87768,10.90188,1563
SHAPE02064,45.877724,10.90178,1564
SHAPE02064,45.87775,10.901706,1565
SHAPE02064,45.877815,10.90149,1566
SHAPE02064,45.877884,10.901196,1567
SHAPE02064,45.877907,10.901094,1568
SHAPE02064,45.877956,10.899741,1569
SHAPE02064,45.877964,10.899458,1570
SHAPE02064,45.877968,10.898823,1571
SHAPE02064,45.877975,10.898547,1572
SHAPE02064,45.877987,10.897985,1573
SHAPE02064,45.877987,10.897932,1574
SHAPE02064,45.87799,10.897809,1575
SHAPE02064,45.878,10.897455,1576
SHAPE02064,45.87801,10.897107,1577
SHAPE02064,45.87801,10.897056,1578
SHAPE02064,45.87802,10.89679,1579
SHAPE02064,45.87803,10.896636,1580
SHAPE02064,45.878033,10.896265,1581
SHAPE02064,45.878036,10.896043,1582
SHAPE02064,45.878036,10.895982,1583
SHAPE02064,45.87804,10.895936,1584
SHAPE02064,45.87805,10.895552,1585
SHAPE02064,45.878056,10.895368,1586
SHAPE02064,45.87806,10.895206,1587
SHAPE02064,45.878067,10.894931,1588
SHAPE02064,45.87807,10.894866,1589
SHAPE02064,45.87807,10.894789,1590
SHAPE02064,45.878075,10.894591,1591
SHAPE02064,45.878082,10.894463,1592
SHAPE02064,45.878086,10.894271,1593
SHAPE02064,45.878098,10.894094,1594
SHAPE02064,45.878113,10.893982,1595
SHAPE02064,45.878128,10.893843,1596
SHAPE02064,45.87813,10.893815,1597
SHAPE02064,45.87817,10.893604,1598
SHAPE02064,45.878334,10.892703,1599
SHAPE02064,45.878365,10.892533,1600
SHAPE02064,45.878403,10.892316,1601
SHAPE02064,45.878433,10.892096,1602
SHAPE02064,45.87845,10.892022,1603
SHAPE02064,45.87846,10.891806,1604
SHAPE02064,45.87847,10.891479,1605
SHAPE02064,45.87846,10.891009,1606
SHAPE02064,45.87846,10.890912,1607
SHAPE02064,45.878456,10.890668,1608
SHAPE02064,45.878456,10.890668,1609
SHAPE02064,45.878452,10.890405,1610
SHAPE02064,45.87845,10.889997,1611
SHAPE02064,45.878433,10.889359,1612
SHAPE02064,45.878456,10.889274,1613
SHAPE02064,45.878475,10.889204,1614
SHAPE02064,45.878506,10.889134,1615
SHAPE02064,45.87851,10.889124,1616
SHAPE02064,45.87856,10.889043,1617
SHAPE02064,45.878586,10.889005,1618
SHAPE02064,45.878616,10.888989,1619
SHAPE02064,45.878643,10.88897,1620
SHAPE02064,45.87867,10.888945,1621
SHAPE02064,45.878693,10.888893,1622
SHAPE02064,45.8787,10.888829,1623
SHAPE02064,45.878704,10.888721,1624
SHAPE02064,45.878704,10.888618,1625
SHAPE02064,45.8787,10.888535,1626
SHAPE02064,45.87868,10.888465,1627
SHAPE02064,45.878654,10.888407,1628
SHAPE02064,45.87862,10.888367,1629
SHAPE02064,45.87859,10.888348,1630
SHAPE02064,45.878555,10.888338,1631
SHAPE02064,45.878525,10.888341,1632
SHAPE02064,45.878498,10.888287,1633
SHAPE02064,45.878483,10.888244,1634
SHAPE02064,45.878468,10.888165,1635
SHAPE02064,45.878464,10.888062,1636
SHAPE02064,45.87848,10.888001,1637
SHAPE02064,45.878494,10.887952,1638
SHAPE02064,45.878525,10.887874,1639
SHAPE02064,45.878563,10.887796,1640
SHAPE02064,45.87861,10.887728,1641
SHAPE02064,45.87866,10.887662,1642
SHAPE02064,45.878716,10.887608,1643
SHAPE02064,45.878754,10.88758,1644
SHAPE02064,45.878807,10.887549,1645
SHAPE02064,45.878872,10.887525,1646
SHAPE02064,45.87892,10.887513,1647
SHAPE02064,45.878967,10.887508,1648
SHAPE02064,45.879017,10.887506,1649
SHAPE02064,45.879086,10.887509,1650
SHAPE02064,45.87921,10.887533,1651
SHAPE02064,45.879284,10.887543,1652
SHAPE02064,45.879353,10.887549,1653
SHAPE02064,45.87942,10.887549,1654
SHAPE02064,45.879486,10.887537,1655
SHAPE02064,45.879574,10.887489,1656
SHAPE02064,45.87963,10.887424,1657
SHAPE02064,45.879677,10.887341,1658
SHAPE02064,45.879734,10.887147,1659
SHAPE02064,45.87979,10.886917,1660
SHAPE02064,45.87989,10.886543,1661
SHAPE02064,45.87995,10.886371,1662
SHAPE02064,45.88007,10.88616,1663
SHAPE02064,45.8803,10.885822,1664
SHAPE02064,45.88042,10.885633,1665
SHAPE02064,45.880535,10.885439,1666
SHAPE02064,45.880577,10.885334,1667
SHAPE02064,45.88059,10.885267,1668
SHAPE02064,45.88059,10.885195,1669
SHAPE02064,45.880573,10.885088,1670
SHAPE02064,45.880535,10.884981,1671
SHAPE02064,45.88047,10.884914,1672
SHAPE02064,45.880398,10.884879,1673
SHAPE02064,45.880325,10.884871,1674
SHAPE02064,45.88026,10.884891,1675
SHAPE02064,45.880215,10.884914,1676
SHAPE02064,45.880173,10.884953,1677
SHAPE02064,45.88014,10.884997,1678
SHAPE02064,45.880085,10.885068,1679
SHAPE02064,45.88001,10.885212,1680
SHAPE02064,45.87989,10.885426,1681
SHAPE02064,45.87972,10.885754,1682
SHAPE02064,45.879402,10.886374,1683
SHAPE02064,45.879364,10.88643,1684
SHAPE02064,45.879253,10.886526,1685
SHAPE02064,45.879215,10.886553,1686
SHAPE02064,45.87915,10.886583,1687
SHAPE02064,45.879025,10.886602,1688
SHAPE02064,45.87892,10.886581,1689
SHAPE02064,45.878845,10.886556,1690
SHAPE02064,45.878757,10.886501,1691
SHAPE02064,45.87867,10.886397,1692
SHAPE02064,45.878597,10.886266,1693
SHAPE02064,45.878403,10.885736,1694
SHAPE02064,45.87829,10.885469,1695
SHAPE02064,45.87818,10.885222,1696
SHAPE02064,45.878036,10.885005,1697
SHAPE02064,45.87654,10.883587,1698
SHAPE02064,45.875916,10.883009,1699
SHAPE02064,45.875183,10.882299,1700
SHAPE02064,45.874866,10.881949,1701
SHAPE02064,45.874554,10.881598,1702
SHAPE02064,45.87433,10.881315,1703
SHAPE02064,45.87411,10.881013,1704
SHAPE02064,45.8737,10.880427,1705
SHAPE02064,45.872864,10.879257,1706
SHAPE02064,45.871204,10.876945,1707
SHAPE02064,45.87098,10.876628,1708
SHAPE02064,45.870926,10.876493,1709
SHAPE02064,45.870895,10.87641,1710
SHAPE02064,45.87085,10.876221,1711
SHAPE02064,45.870865,10.876177,1712
SHAPE02064,45.870872,10.876127,1713
SHAPE02064,45.870872,10.876101,1714
SHAPE02064,45.87096,10.875843,1715
SHAPE02064,45.871006,10.87572,1716
SHAPE02064,45.871048,10.875631,1717
SHAPE02064,45.87106,10.875614,1718
SHAPE02064,45.871105,10.875543,1719
SHAPE02064,45.871105,10.875543,1720
SHAPE02064,45.871124,10.875508,1721
SHAPE02064,45.871265,10.875326,1722
SHAPE02064,45.871315,10.875275,1723
SHAPE02064,45.871365,10.875236,1724
SHAPE02064,45.8714,10.875218,1725
SHAPE02064,45.871563,10.875127,1726
SHAPE02064,45.8718,10.87499,1727
SHAPE02064,45.871857,10.874953,1728
SHAPE02064,45.87189,10.874932,1729
SHAPE02064,45.871918,10.874916,1730
SHAPE02064,45.872066,10.874811,1731
SHAPE02064,45.872105,10.874785,1732
SHAPE02064,45.872147,10.874758,1733
SHAPE02064,45.872192,10.874727,1734
SHAPE02064,45.872417,10.874578,1735
SHAPE02064,45.872597,10.874459,1736
SHAPE02064,45.87264,10.874433,1737
SHAPE02064,45.872746,10.874371,1738
SHAPE02064,45.87303,10.874196,1739
SHAPE02064,45.873207,10.874089,1740
SHAPE02064,45.873398,10.873999,1741
SHAPE02064,45.87375,10.873792,1742
SHAPE02064,45.873947,10.873673,1743
SHAPE02064,45.874134,10.873541,1744
SHAPE02064,45.874268,10.873432,1745
SHAPE02064,45.874382,10.87332,1746
SHAPE02064,45.874447,10.873253,1747
SHAPE02064,45.874462,10.87324,1748
SHAPE02064,45.874832,10.872828,1749
SHAPE02064,45.874844,10.872816,1750
SHAPE02064,45.874863,10.872793,1751
SHAPE02064,45.874897,10.872753,1752
SHAPE02064,45.8751,10.8725,1753
SHAPE02064,45.875202,10.872352,1754
SHAPE02064,45.87524,10.872292,1755
SHAPE02064,45.87534,10.872115,1756
SHAPE02064,45.87538,10.872043,1757
SHAPE02064,45.875496,10.871841,1758
SHAPE02064,45.875515,10.871809,1759
SHAPE02064,45.87565,10.871576,1760
SHAPE02064,45.875755,10.87139,1761
SHAPE02064,45.875786,10.871348,1762
SHAPE02064,45.876034,10.870983,1763
SHAPE02064,45.876095,10.870895,1764
SHAPE02064,45.876114,10.870869,1765
SHAPE02064,45.876236,10.87085,1766
SHAPE02064,45.876324,10.870839,1767
SHAPE02064,45.876347,10.870838,1768
SHAPE02064,45.876373,10.870863,1769
SHAPE02064,45.876408,10.870875,1770
SHAPE02064,45.87644,10.870875,1771
SHAPE02064,45.87647,10.870863,1772
SHAPE02064,45.8765,10.870839,1773
SHAPE02064,45.876522,10.870805,1774
SHAPE02064,45.876537,10.870763,1775
SHAPE02064,45.876545,10.870717,1776
SHAPE02064,45.876545,10.87067,1777
SHAPE02064,45.876534,10.870625,1778
SHAPE02064,45.876545,10.870479,1779
SHAPE02064,45.87656,10.870399,1780
SHAPE02064,45.8766,10.870251,1781
SHAPE02064,45.876762,10.869899,1782
SHAPE02064,45.876762,10.869899,1783
SHAPE02064,45.876793,10.869838,1784
SHAPE02064,45.876865,10.869615,1785
SHAPE02064,45.876926,10.869434,1786
SHAPE02064,45.87696,10.869338,1787
SHAPE02064,45.876965,10.869326,1788
SHAPE02064,45.877033,10.869138,1789
SHAPE02064,45.87721,10.868609,1790
SHAPE02064,45.87725,10.868467,1791
SHAPE02064,45.877483,10.867764,1792
SHAPE02064,45.877544,10.867511,1793
SHAPE02064,45.87758,10.867288,1794
SHAPE02064,45.877567,10.866924,1795
SHAPE02064,45.87755,10.866629,1796
SHAPE02064,45.87714,10.864182,1797
SHAPE02064,45.87699,10.863626,1798
SHAPE02064,45.876904,10.863349,1799
SHAPE02064,45.876835,10.863073,1800
SHAPE02064,45.876804,10.862848,1801
SHAPE02064,45.87677,10.862477,1802
SHAPE02064,45.876713,10.861981,1803
SHAPE02064,45.876648,10.860883,1804
SHAPE02064,45.876617,10.860573,1805
SHAPE02064,45.876453,10.859742,1806
SHAPE02064,45.876396,10.859471,1807
SHAPE02064,45.87637,10.859334,1808
SHAPE02064,45.87636,10.859257,1809
SHAPE02064,45.876358,10.859171,1810
SHAPE02064,45.876358,10.85905,1811
SHAPE02064,45.87636,10.858973,1812
SHAPE02064,45.876373,10.8589,1813
SHAPE02064,45.876396,10.858791,1814
SHAPE02064,45.876423,10.858704,1815
SHAPE02064,45.876465,10.858604,1816
SHAPE02064,45.876507,10.858489,1817
SHAPE02064,45.876568,10.858396,1818
SHAPE02064,45.87669,10.858255,1819
SHAPE02064,45.87763,10.857856,1820
SHAPE02064,45.878113,10.857614,1821
SHAPE02064,45.878296,10.857541,1822
SHAPE02064,45.878307,10.857536,1823
SHAPE02064,45.87843,10.857488,1824
SHAPE02064,45.87849,10.857462,1825
SHAPE02064,45.878727,10.857366,1826
SHAPE02064,45.87886,10.857301,1827
SHAPE02064,45.878952,10.857244,1828
SHAPE02064,45.879032,10.857183,1829
SHAPE02064,45.87921,10.857046,1830
SHAPE02064,45.87936,10.856915,1831
SHAPE02064,45.87938,10.856897,1832
SHAPE02064,45.879524,10.856744,1833
SHAPE02064,45.879654,10.856606,1834
SHAPE02064,45.87968,10.856582,1835
SHAPE02064,45.879738,10.85652,1836
SHAPE02064,45.87981,10.856446,1837
SHAPE02064,45.879974,10.856271,1838
SHAPE02064,45.879974,10.856271,1839
SHAPE02064,45.880093,10.856148,1840
SHAPE02064,45.88015,10.856086,1841
SHAPE02064,45.880245,10.855982,1842
SHAPE02064,45.88051,10.855704,1843
SHAPE02064,45.880527,10.855685,1844
SHAPE02064,45.880573,10.855634,1845
SHAPE02064,45.880756,10.855442,1846
SHAPE02064,45.881104,10.855075,1847
SHAPE02064,45.881138,10.855034,1848
SHAPE02064,45.88122,10.854949,1849
SHAPE02064,45.881554,10.854608,1850
SHAPE02064,45.881603,10.854557,1851
SHAPE02064,45.88182,10.854328,1852
SHAPE02064,45.881977,10.854152,1853
SHAPE02064,45.881992,10.854143,1854
SHAPE02064,45.882015,10.854122,1855
SHAPE02064,45.88211,10.854126,1856
SHAPE02064,45.88213,10.854128,1857
SHAPE02064,45.882153,10.854136,1858
SHAPE02064,45.882206,10.854163,1859
SHAPE02064,45.882225,10.854184,1860
SHAPE02064,45.882244,10.8542,1861
SHAPE02064,45.882263,10.854209,1862
SHAPE02064,45.882282,10.854211,1863
SHAPE02064,45.8823,10.854207,1864
SHAPE02064,45.882324,10.854193,1865
SHAPE02064,45.882347,10.854169,1866
SHAPE02064,45.882362,10.854136,1867
SHAPE02064,45.88237,10.854099,1868
SHAPE02064,45.882374,10.854071,1869
SHAPE02064,45.88237,10.854042,1870
SHAPE02064,45.882362,10.854015,1871
SHAPE02064,45.88235,10.853992,1872
SHAPE02064,45.88237,10.853907,1873
SHAPE02064,45.882385,10.853834,1874
SHAPE02064,45.88241,10.853735,1875
SHAPE02064,45.88242,10.853711,1876
SHAPE02064,45.882595,10.853477,1877
SHAPE02064,45.88279,10.853212,1878
SHAPE02064,45.88284,10.853144,1879
SHAPE02064,45.882935,10.852987,1880
SHAPE02064,45.88294,10.85298,1881
SHAPE02064,45.883015,10.852856,1882
SHAPE02064,45.883057,10.852796,1883
SHAPE02064,45.88312,10.85269,1884
SHAPE02064,45.88312,10.85269,1885
SHAPE02064,45.883133,10.852668,1886
SHAPE02064,45.88327,10.852413,1887
SHAPE02064,45.88328,10.852394,1888
SHAPE02064,45.88347,10.852051,1889
SHAPE02064,45.883488,10.852015,1890
SHAPE02064,45.883556,10.851896,1891
SHAPE02064,45.883656,10.851715,1892
SHAPE02064,45.883663,10.851702,1893
SHAPE02064,45.883682,10.851663,1894
SHAPE02064,45.88383,10.851397,1895
SHAPE02064,45.883854,10.851357,1896
SHAPE02064,45.88387,10.851324,1897
SHAPE02064,45.883884,10.851295,1898
SHAPE02064,45.88415,10.85078,1899
SHAPE02064,45.8842,10.850688,1900
SHAPE02064,45.88421,10.850668,1901
SHAPE02064,45.884247,10.850601,1902
SHAPE02064,45.884254,10.850582,1903
SHAPE02064,45.884274,10.850542,1904
SHAPE02064,45.88443,10.850244,1905
SHAPE02064,45.8845,10.850113,1906
SHAPE02064,45.88467,10.849763,1907
SHAPE02064,45.884705,10.849696,1908
SHAPE02064,45.884766,10.849565,1909
SHAPE02064,45.88477,10.849552,1910
SHAPE02064,45.885063,10.84882,1911
SHAPE02064,45.885147,10.848591,1912
SHAPE02064,45.885227,10.84838,1913
SHAPE02064,45.88524,10.848343,1914
SHAPE02064,45.885265,10.848236,1915
SHAPE02064,45.885307,10.848076,1916
SHAPE02064,45.885365,10.847863,1917
SHAPE02064,45.885452,10.84752,1918
SHAPE02064,45.885513,10.847296,1919
SHAPE02064,45.88554,10.847192,1920
SHAPE02064,45.885563,10.847108,1921
SHAPE02064,45.88559,10.847018,1922
SHAPE02064,45.8856,10.846967,1923
SHAPE02064,45.885616,10.846916,1924
SHAPE02064,45.885666,10.846728,1925
SHAPE02064,45.885677,10.846677,1926
SHAPE02064,45.88571,10.846545,1927
SHAPE02064,45.88571,10.846545,1928
SHAPE02064,45.88577,10.846338,1929
SHAPE02064,45.885853,10.846009,1930
SHAPE02064,45.885895,10.845867,1931
SHAPE02064,45.885952,10.845691,1932
SHAPE02064,45.885967,10.845649,1933
SHAPE02064,45.886013,10.845465,1934
SHAPE02064,45.886093,10.845495,1935
SHAPE02064,45.886356,10.845593,1936
SHAPE02064,45.88637,10.845598,1937
SHAPE02064,45.886433,10.845621,1938
SHAPE02064,45.886887,10.845791,1939
SHAPE02064,45.886917,10.845802,1940
SHAPE02064,45.886955,10.845817,1941
SHAPE02064,45.887035,10.845846,1942
SHAPE02064,45.887077,10.845861,1943
SHAPE02064,45.887146,10.845885,1944
SHAPE02064,45.88756,10.846045,1945
SHAPE02064,45.88757,10.846049,1946
SHAPE02064,45.887638,10.846074,1947
SHAPE02064,45.8877,10.846093,1948
SHAPE02064,45.88797,10.846196,1949
SHAPE02064,45.888115,10.846248,1950
SHAPE02064,45.888126,10.846251,1951
SHAPE02064,45.888153,10.846254,1952
SHAPE02064,45.888184,10.846251,1953
SHAPE02064,45.888245,10.846237,1954
SHAPE02064,45.88834,10.846209,1955
SHAPE02064,45.88837,10.846198,1956
SHAPE02064,45.888584,10.846091,1957
SHAPE02064,45.88862,10.846074,1958
SHAPE02064,45.88869,10.846042,1959
SHAPE02064,45.88869,10.846042,1960
SHAPE02064,45.88872,10.846028,1961
SHAPE02064,45.888767,10.846009,1962
SHAPE02064,45.888824,10.845984,1963
SHAPE02064,45.888958,10.845931,1964
SHAPE02064,45.88962,10.84569,1965
SHAPE02064,45.88972,10.845654,1966
SHAPE02064,45.88975,10.845643,1967
SHAPE02064,45.889816,10.845614,1968
SHAPE02064,45.88988,10.84558,1969
SHAPE02064,45.889946,10.845522,1970
SHAPE02064,45.890034,10.845432,1971
SHAPE02064,45.890156,10.845197,1972
SHAPE02064,45.890186,10.845135,1973
SHAPE02064,45.890266,10.844989,1974
SHAPE02064,45.890285,10.844931,1975
SHAPE02064,45.8903,10.844874,1976
SHAPE02064,45.89031,10.844833,1977
SHAPE02064,45.890312,10.844788,1978
SHAPE02064,45.89031,10.844738,1979
SHAPE02064,45.8903,10.844695,1980
SHAPE02064,45.89026,10.844624,1981
SHAPE02064,45.89017,10.844495,1982
SHAPE02064,45.89004,10.844349,1983
SHAPE02064,45.890003,10.844306,1984
SHAPE02064,45.88989,10.844176,1985
SHAPE02064,45.889835,10.844113,1986
SHAPE02064,45.889656,10.843907,1987
SHAPE02064,45.889496,10.843722,1988
SHAPE02064,45.889362,10.843491,1989
SHAPE02064,45.88933,10.843439,1990
SHAPE02064,45.88926,10.843234,1991
SHAPE02064,45.88928,10.843212,1992
SHAPE02064,45.889294,10.843179,1993
SHAPE02064,45.889305,10.843137,1994
SHAPE02064,45.88931,10.843091,1995
SHAPE02064,45.88931,10.843047,1996
SHAPE02064,45.889297,10.842998,1997
SHAPE02064,45.889458,10.843005,1998
SHAPE02064,45.88981,10.842994,1999
SHAPE02064,45.890316,10.842978,2000
SHAPE02064,45.89056,10.84297,2001
SHAPE02064,45.8906,10.842969,2002
SHAPE02064,45.890694,10.842966,2003
SHAPE02064,45.89071,10.842965,2004
SHAPE02064,45.890797,10.842963,2005
SHAPE02064,45.89103,10.842957,2006
SHAPE02064,45.891056,10.842957,2007
SHAPE02064,45.89148,10.842948,2008
SHAPE02064,45.89152,10.842947,2009
SHAPE02064,45.89168,10.842939,2010
SHAPE02064,45.89178,10.842937,2011
SHAPE02064,45.891914,10.842935,2012
SHAPE02064,45.892014,10.842933,2013
SHAPE02064,45.892487,10.842932,2014
SHAPE02064,45.89252,10.842931,2015
SHAPE02064,45.892555,10.84293,2016
SHAPE02064,45.892796,10.842927,2017
SHAPE02064,45.892796,10.842985,2018
SHAPE02064,45.892796,10.843121,2019
SHAPE02064,45.892807,10.843666,2020
SHAPE02064,45.892803,10.843784,2021
SHAPE02064,45.892788,10.843895,2022
SHAPE02064,45.89271,10.844245,2023
SHAPE02064,45.892654,10.844504,2024
SHAPE02064,45.892605,10.844761,2025
SHAPE02064,45.892555,10.844994,2026
SHAPE02064,45.89249,10.845305,2027
SHAPE02064,45.892483,10.845339,2028
SHAPE02065,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE02065,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE02065,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE02065,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE02065,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE02065,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE02065,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE02065,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE02065,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE02065,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE02065,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE02065,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE02065,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE02065,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE02065,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE02065,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE02065,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE02065,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE02065,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE02065,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE02065,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE02065,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE02065,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE02065,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE02065,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE02065,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE02065,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE02065,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE02065,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE02065,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE02065,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE02065,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE02065,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE02065,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE02065,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE02065,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE02065,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE02065,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE02065,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE02065,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE02065,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE02065,46.05557,11.469086,42
SHAPE02065,46.05547,11.469713,43
SHAPE02065,46.055454,11.469813,44
SHAPE02065,46.055454,11.469813,45
SHAPE02065,46.055435,11.469929,46
SHAPE02065,46.055386,11.470226,47
SHAPE02065,46.055363,11.470331,48
SHAPE02065,46.055336,11.470428,49
SHAPE02065,46.055313,11.470487,50
SHAPE02065,46.055298,11.470515,51
SHAPE02065,46.055283,11.470538,52
SHAPE02065,46.05526,11.470566,53
SHAPE02065,46.05525,11.470559,54
SHAPE02065,46.055233,11.470556,55
SHAPE02065,46.05522,11.470556,56
SHAPE02065,46.055195,11.470565,57
SHAPE02065,46.05517,11.470584,58
SHAPE02065,46.055153,11.470613,59
SHAPE02065,46.05514,11.470649,60
SHAPE02065,46.055138,11.470682,61
SHAPE02065,46.055138,11.470716,62
SHAPE02065,46.05515,11.470748,63
SHAPE02065,46.05516,11.470776,64
SHAPE02065,46.05518,11.470797,65
SHAPE02065,46.055187,11.470909,66
SHAPE02065,46.055187,11.471015,67
SHAPE02065,46.055183,11.471091,68
SHAPE02065,46.055172,11.471234,69
SHAPE02065,46.05512,11.471551,70
SHAPE02065,46.054867,11.473171,71
SHAPE02065,46.054787,11.473675,72
SHAPE02065,46.054775,11.473749,73
SHAPE02065,46.054752,11.473875,74
SHAPE02065,46.054726,11.474104,75
SHAPE02065,46.054703,11.474125,76
SHAPE02065,46.05468,11.474144,77
SHAPE02065,46.054646,11.474203,78
SHAPE02065,46.054634,11.474238,79
SHAPE02065,46.054626,11.474286,80
SHAPE02065,46.054634,11.474373,81
SHAPE02065,46.05466,11.47445,82
SHAPE02065,46.05465,11.474607,83
SHAPE02065,46.054634,11.474807,84
SHAPE02065,46.054623,11.4749,85
SHAPE02065,46.054485,11.475545,86
SHAPE02065,46.054436,11.475991,87
SHAPE02065,46.054188,11.477757,88
SHAPE02065,46.05398,11.479205,89
SHAPE02065,46.053932,11.47958,90
SHAPE02065,46.05386,11.48009,91
SHAPE02065,46.053715,11.481129,92
SHAPE02065,46.053715,11.481129,93
SHAPE02065,46.053684,11.481357,94
SHAPE02065,46.05346,11.482938,95
SHAPE02065,46.053165,11.484972,96
SHAPE02065,46.0529,11.48686,97
SHAPE02065,46.052647,11.488672,98
SHAPE02065,46.052513,11.48972,99
SHAPE02065,46.052505,11.489779,100
SHAPE02065,46.052483,11.489922,101
SHAPE02065,46.052357,11.490758,102
SHAPE02065,46.052254,11.491399,103
SHAPE02065,46.05221,11.491707,104
SHAPE02065,46.052155,11.49209,105
SHAPE02065,46.052147,11.492165,106
SHAPE02065,46.0521,11.492509,107
SHAPE02065,46.052094,11.492586,108
SHAPE02065,46.05207,11.492773,109
SHAPE02065,46.052044,11.493084,110
SHAPE02065,46.052032,11.493173,111
SHAPE02065,46.052,11.493547,112
SHAPE02065,46.05198,11.493762,113
SHAPE02065,46.05197,11.493827,114
SHAPE02065,46.05194,11.494019,115
SHAPE02065,46.051907,11.494124,116
SHAPE02065,46.0519,11.494129,117
SHAPE02065,46.051872,11.494158,118
SHAPE02065,46.051853,11.494201,119
SHAPE02065,46.05185,11.494249,120
SHAPE02065,46.051857,11.494284,121
SHAPE02065,46.05188,11.494327,122
SHAPE02065,46.051914,11.494349,123
SHAPE02065,46.051952,11.494348,124
SHAPE02065,46.051975,11.494333,125
SHAPE02065,46.052013,11.494343,126
SHAPE02065,46.05206,11.494352,127
SHAPE02065,46.05211,11.494371,128
SHAPE02065,46.05214,11.494382,129
SHAPE02065,46.052326,11.49446,130
SHAPE02065,46.052372,11.494477,131
SHAPE02065,46.052402,11.494489,132
SHAPE02065,46.05242,11.494492,133
SHAPE02065,46.052444,11.49449,134
SHAPE02065,46.052464,11.494477,135
SHAPE02065,46.05248,11.494455,136
SHAPE02065,46.052486,11.494429,137
SHAPE02065,46.052486,11.49439,138
SHAPE02065,46.05249,11.494312,139
SHAPE02065,46.052486,11.494294,140
SHAPE02065,46.05248,11.494278,141
SHAPE02065,46.052467,11.494267,142
SHAPE02065,46.052456,11.494261,143
SHAPE02065,46.052376,11.494245,144
SHAPE02065,46.05236,11.494244,145
SHAPE02065,46.052208,11.494222,146
SHAPE02065,46.052208,11.494222,147
SHAPE02065,46.052197,11.49422,148
SHAPE02065,46.05216,11.494213,149
SHAPE02065,46.052086,11.494197,150
SHAPE02065,46.05203,11.494183,151
SHAPE02065,46.052002,11.494175,152
SHAPE02065,46.05198,11.494143,153
SHAPE02065,46.051945,11.494121,154
SHAPE02065,46.051907,11.494124,155
SHAPE02065,46.0519,11.494129,156
SHAPE02065,46.051872,11.494158,157
SHAPE02065,46.051853,11.494201,158
SHAPE02065,46.05185,11.494249,159
SHAPE02065,46.051857,11.494284,160
SHAPE02065,46.051865,11.494383,161
SHAPE02065,46.051876,11.494502,162
SHAPE02065,46.051888,11.494744,163
SHAPE02065,46.051884,11.494783,164
SHAPE02065,46.05186,11.495104,165
SHAPE02065,46.051823,11.495516,166
SHAPE02065,46.051807,11.495704,167
SHAPE02065,46.051796,11.495941,168
SHAPE02065,46.051785,11.4961,169
SHAPE02065,46.051785,11.496173,170
SHAPE02065,46.05178,11.496408,171
SHAPE02065,46.05178,11.496567,172
SHAPE02065,46.051796,11.496809,173
SHAPE02065,46.051807,11.496956,174
SHAPE02065,46.05184,11.497483,175
SHAPE02065,46.051846,11.497521,176
SHAPE02065,46.05185,11.497565,177
SHAPE02065,46.051853,11.497644,178
SHAPE02065,46.05186,11.497746,179
SHAPE02065,46.05187,11.497841,180
SHAPE02065,46.051872,11.49787,181
SHAPE02065,46.05188,11.497961,182
SHAPE02065,46.05194,11.498638,183
SHAPE02065,46.052025,11.499563,184
SHAPE02065,46.052067,11.500044,185
SHAPE02065,46.05209,11.500308,186
SHAPE02065,46.052162,11.501116,187
SHAPE02065,46.05219,11.501395,188
SHAPE02065,46.052193,11.501454,189
SHAPE02065,46.052235,11.501914,190
SHAPE02065,46.05234,11.503078,191
SHAPE02065,46.052372,11.503408,192
SHAPE02065,46.05242,11.503926,193
SHAPE02065,46.05246,11.504488,194
SHAPE02065,46.052467,11.504789,195
SHAPE02065,46.052475,11.504948,196
SHAPE02065,46.052498,11.50696,197
SHAPE02065,46.052505,11.507639,198
SHAPE02065,46.052517,11.508418,199
SHAPE02065,46.052517,11.509217,200
SHAPE02065,46.052494,11.509365,201
SHAPE02065,46.052467,11.509604,202
SHAPE02065,46.052452,11.50968,203
SHAPE02065,46.052406,11.509727,204
SHAPE02065,46.05224,11.509776,205
SHAPE02065,46.052185,11.509802,206
SHAPE02065,46.051987,11.509774,207
SHAPE02065,46.05187,11.509742,208
SHAPE02065,46.05179,11.509699,209
SHAPE02065,46.051678,11.509573,210
SHAPE02065,46.051506,11.509288,211
SHAPE02065,46.051407,11.509101,212
SHAPE02065,46.051388,11.509009,213
SHAPE02065,46.05139,11.508911,214
SHAPE02065,46.051407,11.508811,215
SHAPE02065,46.051437,11.508756,216
SHAPE02065,46.05153,11.508683,217
SHAPE02065,46.051617,11.50864,218
SHAPE02065,46.05172,11.508656,219
SHAPE02065,46.05178,11.508695,220
SHAPE02065,46.051838,11.508812,221
SHAPE02065,46.05189,11.509024,222
SHAPE02065,46.05202,11.509644,223
SHAPE02065,46.052063,11.509852,224
SHAPE02065,46.05212,11.509981,225
SHAPE02065,46.052166,11.510324,226
SHAPE02065,46.052166,11.510732,227
SHAPE02065,46.0521,11.511747,228
SHAPE02065,46.052097,11.511791,229
SHAPE02065,46.05206,11.512005,230
SHAPE02065,46.05201,11.512305,231
SHAPE02065,46.05186,11.512957,232
SHAPE02065,46.051655,11.513902,233
SHAPE02065,46.051613,11.514094,234
SHAPE02065,46.05156,11.514321,235
SHAPE02065,46.051506,11.514597,236
SHAPE02065,46.051476,11.514732,237
SHAPE02065,46.051476,11.514732,238
SHAPE02065,46.051388,11.51512,239
SHAPE02065,46.051243,11.515723,240
SHAPE02065,46.05088,11.517328,241
SHAPE02065,46.051117,11.517501,242
SHAPE02065,46.051205,11.517552,243
SHAPE02065,46.05137,11.517655,244
SHAPE02065,46.0514,11.517668,245
SHAPE02065,46.05145,11.517687,246
SHAPE02065,46.05155,11.517728,247
SHAPE02065,46.051746,11.517768,248
SHAPE02065,46.052116,11.517842,249
SHAPE02065,46.05259,11.517942,250
SHAPE02065,46.05261,11.517946,251
SHAPE02065,46.05291,11.518121,252
SHAPE02065,46.053146,11.518258,253
SHAPE02065,46.053192,11.518286,254
SHAPE02065,46.053436,11.518423,255
SHAPE02065,46.05349,11.518454,256
SHAPE02065,46.053505,11.518465,257
SHAPE02065,46.05383,11.518671,258
SHAPE02065,46.05406,11.518866,259
SHAPE02065,46.0542,11.518981,260
SHAPE02065,46.054295,11.519057,261
SHAPE02065,46.054398,11.519118,262
SHAPE02065,46.054485,11.519159,263
SHAPE02065,46.0546,11.519181,264
SHAPE02065,46.054714,11.519179,265
SHAPE02065,46.054802,11.519169,266
SHAPE02065,46.05505,11.519131,267
SHAPE02065,46.055088,11.519124,268
SHAPE02065,46.0551,11.519122,269
SHAPE02065,46.055508,11.519032,270
SHAPE02065,46.0556,11.519011,271
SHAPE02065,46.055695,11.518993,272
SHAPE02065,46.055748,11.518993,273
SHAPE02065,46.055786,11.518999,274
SHAPE02065,46.055836,11.519014,275
SHAPE02065,46.055878,11.519029,276
SHAPE02065,46.05593,11.519061,277
SHAPE02065,46.05635,11.5193,278
SHAPE02065,46.056705,11.519518,279
SHAPE02065,46.05679,11.519568,280
SHAPE02065,46.057217,11.519839,281
SHAPE02065,46.05733,11.519922,282
SHAPE02065,46.05745,11.520011,283
SHAPE02065,46.0577,11.520226,284
SHAPE02065,46.057972,11.520428,285
SHAPE02065,46.05815,11.520548,286
SHAPE02065,46.058186,11.520577,287
SHAPE02065,46.058292,11.520686,288
SHAPE02065,46.058773,11.521228,289
SHAPE02065,46.05895,11.52146,290
SHAPE02065,46.05921,11.521751,291
SHAPE02065,46.059265,11.52181,292
SHAPE02065,46.059525,11.522088,293
SHAPE02065,46.059647,11.522217,294
SHAPE02065,46.059776,11.522361,295
SHAPE02065,46.06005,11.522646,296
SHAPE02065,46.06051,11.52319,297
SHAPE02065,46.06067,11.523367,298
SHAPE02065,46.060802,11.523516,299
SHAPE02065,46.060883,11.523591,300
SHAPE02065,46.06094,11.523634,301
SHAPE02065,46.060997,11.52367,302
SHAPE02065,46.060986,11.523716,303
SHAPE02065,46.060913,11.523976,304
SHAPE02065,46.060883,11.52416,305
SHAPE02065,46.060867,11.524235,306
SHAPE02065,46.060802,11.524763,307
SHAPE02065,46.06078,11.524849,308
SHAPE02065,46.06074,11.525005,309
SHAPE02065,46.060715,11.525058,310
SHAPE02065,46.06068,11.525114,311
SHAPE02065,46.06063,11.525179,312
SHAPE02065,46.060555,11.525243,313
SHAPE02065,46.060463,11.525283,314
SHAPE02065,46.06035,11.525264,315
SHAPE02065,46.05935,11.52515,316
SHAPE02065,46.05927,11.525161,317
SHAPE02065,46.05919,11.525179,318
SHAPE02065,46.05912,11.525201,319
SHAPE02065,46.05902,11.525249,320
SHAPE02065,46.058964,11.525294,321
SHAPE02065,46.058903,11.525346,322
SHAPE02065,46.058834,11.525414,323
SHAPE02065,46.058754,11.525526,324
SHAPE02065,46.05869,11.52566,325
SHAPE02065,46.058628,11.525845,326
SHAPE02065,46.058575,11.526073,327
SHAPE02065,46.058563,11.526127,328
SHAPE02065,46.058537,11.526261,329
SHAPE02065,46.058403,11.526826,330
SHAPE02065,46.058342,11.527018,331
SHAPE02065,46.058266,11.527151,332
SHAPE02065,46.058174,11.527237,333
SHAPE02065,46.058083,11.527308,334
SHAPE02065,46.05784,11.527455,335
SHAPE02065,46.05781,11.527469,336
SHAPE02065,46.05736,11.527754,337
SHAPE02065,46.05731,11.527786,338
SHAPE02065,46.05722,11.527838,339
SHAPE02065,46.057182,11.527872,340
SHAPE02065,46.057144,11.527912,341
SHAPE02065,46.057114,11.527948,342
SHAPE02065,46.0571,11.527984,343
SHAPE02065,46.05708,11.52803,344
SHAPE02065,46.057056,11.528147,345
SHAPE02065,46.057056,11.528147,346
SHAPE02065,46.05708,11.52803,347
SHAPE02065,46.0571,11.527984,348
SHAPE02065,46.057114,11.527948,349
SHAPE02065,46.057144,11.527912,350
SHAPE02065,46.057182,11.527872,351
SHAPE02065,46.05722,11.527838,352
SHAPE02065,46.05731,11.527786,353
SHAPE02065,46.05736,11.527754,354
SHAPE02065,46.05781,11.527469,355
SHAPE02065,46.05784,11.527455,356
SHAPE02065,46.058083,11.527308,357
SHAPE02065,46.058174,11.527237,358
SHAPE02065,46.058266,11.527151,359
SHAPE02065,46.058342,11.527018,360
SHAPE02065,46.058403,11.526826,361
SHAPE02065,46.058537,11.526261,362
SHAPE02065,46.058563,11.526127,363
SHAPE02065,46.058575,11.526073,364
SHAPE02065,46.058628,11.525845,365
SHAPE02065,46.05869,11.52566,366
SHAPE02065,46.058754,11.525526,367
SHAPE02065,46.058834,11.525414,368
SHAPE02065,46.058903,11.525346,369
SHAPE02065,46.058964,11.525294,370
SHAPE02065,46.05902,11.525249,371
SHAPE02065,46.05912,11.525201,372
SHAPE02065,46.05919,11.525179,373
SHAPE02065,46.05927,11.525161,374
SHAPE02065,46.05935,11.52515,375
SHAPE02065,46.06035,11.525264,376
SHAPE02065,46.060463,11.525283,377
SHAPE02065,46.060555,11.525243,378
SHAPE02065,46.06063,11.525179,379
SHAPE02065,46.06068,11.525114,380
SHAPE02065,46.060715,11.525058,381
SHAPE02065,46.06074,11.525005,382
SHAPE02065,46.06078,11.524849,383
SHAPE02065,46.060802,11.524763,384
SHAPE02065,46.060867,11.524235,385
SHAPE02065,46.060883,11.52416,386
SHAPE02065,46.060913,11.523976,387
SHAPE02065,46.060986,11.523716,388
SHAPE02065,46.060997,11.52367,389
SHAPE02065,46.06107,11.523692,390
SHAPE02065,46.061165,11.523707,391
SHAPE02065,46.061283,11.523716,392
SHAPE02065,46.06142,11.523716,393
SHAPE02065,46.06156,11.523716,394
SHAPE02065,46.06156,11.523716,395
SHAPE02065,46.06159,11.523716,396
SHAPE02065,46.061657,11.523719,397
SHAPE02065,46.061752,11.523723,398
SHAPE02065,46.06181,11.523733,399
SHAPE02065,46.061867,11.52375,400
SHAPE02065,46.061935,11.523778,401
SHAPE02065,46.061977,11.523795,402
SHAPE02065,46.06216,11.523875,403
SHAPE02065,46.06221,11.523893,404
SHAPE02065,46.06228,11.523921,405
SHAPE02065,46.062416,11.523973,406
SHAPE02065,46.062508,11.524002,407
SHAPE02065,46.062572,11.524018,408
SHAPE02065,46.062637,11.524033,409
SHAPE02065,46.062714,11.524034,410
SHAPE02065,46.062756,11.52403,411
SHAPE02065,46.062798,11.524023,412
SHAPE02065,46.06286,11.524003,413
SHAPE02065,46.06293,11.523976,414
SHAPE02065,46.063034,11.523925,415
SHAPE02065,46.06312,11.523885,416
SHAPE02065,46.06316,11.523866,417
SHAPE02065,46.063183,11.523858,418
SHAPE02065,46.063313,11.523808,419
SHAPE02065,46.06336,11.5238,420
SHAPE02065,46.06336,11.5238,421
SHAPE02065,46.06341,11.52379,422
SHAPE02065,46.063496,11.523788,423
SHAPE02065,46.06353,11.523791,424
SHAPE02065,46.063572,11.523801,425
SHAPE02065,46.063625,11.523819,426
SHAPE02065,46.063816,11.523911,427
SHAPE02065,46.06385,11.52393,428
SHAPE02065,46.063892,11.523953,429
SHAPE02065,46.06393,11.523975,430
SHAPE02065,46.063942,11.523982,431
SHAPE02065,46.064007,11.524017,432
SHAPE02065,46.064243,11.524146,433
SHAPE02065,46.064262,11.524156,434
SHAPE02065,46.064274,11.524163,435
SHAPE02065,46.064358,11.524192,436
SHAPE02065,46.06445,11.524215,437
SHAPE02065,46.064556,11.524206,438
SHAPE02065,46.06464,11.5242,439
SHAPE02065,46.064697,11.524183,440
SHAPE02065,46.0648,11.524117,441
SHAPE02065,46.064945,11.524035,442
SHAPE02065,46.065277,11.523845,443
SHAPE02065,46.06552,11.523705,444
SHAPE02065,46.06554,11.523695,445
SHAPE02065,46.065594,11.523655,446
SHAPE02065,46.065807,11.523472,447
SHAPE02065,46.065918,11.523367,448
SHAPE02065,46.065964,11.523314,449
SHAPE02065,46.065994,11.523272,450
SHAPE02065,46.066013,11.523209,451
SHAPE02065,46.066017,11.523175,452
SHAPE02070,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE02070,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE02070,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE02070,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE02070,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE02070,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE02070,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE02070,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE02070,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE02070,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE02070,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE02070,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE02070,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE02070,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE02070,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE02070,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE02070,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE02070,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE02070,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE02070,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE02070,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE02070,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE02070,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE02070,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE02070,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE02070,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE02070,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE02070,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE02070,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE02070,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE02070,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE02070,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE02070,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE02070,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE02070,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE02070,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE02070,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE02070,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE02070,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE02070,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE02070,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE02070,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE02070,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE02070,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE02070,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE02070,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE02070,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE02070,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE02070,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE02070,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE02070,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE02070,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE02070,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE02070,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE02070,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE02070,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE02070,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE02070,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE02070,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE02070,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE02070,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE02070,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE02070,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE02070,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE02070,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE02070,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE02070,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE02070,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE02070,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE02070,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE02070,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE02070,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE02070,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE02070,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE02070,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE02070,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE02070,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE02070,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE02070,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE02070,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE02070,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE02070,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE02070,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE02070,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE02070,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE02070,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE02070,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE02070,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE02070,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE02070,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE02070,45.887257,11.040132,91
SHAPE02070,45.88726,11.040196,92
SHAPE02070,45.887268,11.040323,93
SHAPE02070,45.88727,11.040365,94
SHAPE02070,45.88729,11.04048,95
SHAPE02070,45.887295,11.040496,96
SHAPE02070,45.887295,11.040652,97
SHAPE02070,45.88723,11.041199,98
SHAPE02070,45.887207,11.041387,99
SHAPE02070,45.887157,11.041698,100
SHAPE02070,45.887146,11.04183,101
SHAPE02070,45.887142,11.042795,102
SHAPE02070,45.88715,11.042898,103
SHAPE02070,45.887135,11.043089,104
SHAPE02070,45.88711,11.04353,105
SHAPE02070,45.887108,11.043685,106
SHAPE02070,45.88711,11.043744,107
SHAPE02070,45.887123,11.043785,108
SHAPE02070,45.88671,11.044449,109
SHAPE02070,45.886578,11.04463,110
SHAPE02070,45.886562,11.044664,111
SHAPE02070,45.886562,11.044664,112
SHAPE02070,45.88656,11.044706,113
SHAPE02070,45.886566,11.044771,114
SHAPE02070,45.886673,11.045137,115
SHAPE02070,45.886684,11.045175,116
SHAPE02070,45.88671,11.045259,117
SHAPE02070,45.886715,11.045331,118
SHAPE02070,45.886707,11.04539,119
SHAPE02070,45.886684,11.04545,120
SHAPE02070,45.886635,11.045509,121
SHAPE02070,45.886536,11.045579,122
SHAPE02070,45.886456,11.045623,123
SHAPE02070,45.88636,11.045664,124
SHAPE02070,45.88612,11.045825,125
SHAPE02070,45.88608,11.045863,126
SHAPE02070,45.88605,11.0459,127
SHAPE02070,45.886036,11.045949,128
SHAPE02070,45.88602,11.046034,129
SHAPE02070,45.885994,11.046291,130
SHAPE02070,45.886013,11.046581,131
SHAPE02070,45.88608,11.046885,132
SHAPE02070,45.886204,11.047381,133
SHAPE02070,45.886387,11.047891,134
SHAPE02070,45.886776,11.048807,135
SHAPE02070,45.88695,11.049232,136
SHAPE02070,45.887127,11.050609,137
SHAPE02070,45.887135,11.050647,138
SHAPE02070,45.887135,11.050647,139
SHAPE02070,45.887146,11.050715,140
SHAPE02070,45.887318,11.051726,141
SHAPE02070,45.88738,11.052144,142
SHAPE02070,45.887386,11.052585,143
SHAPE02070,45.887302,11.053418,144
SHAPE02070,45.887287,11.053607,145
SHAPE02070,45.887283,11.053717,146
SHAPE02070,45.88729,11.053854,147
SHAPE02070,45.887306,11.053983,148
SHAPE02070,45.887363,11.054274,149
SHAPE02070,45.88738,11.054466,150
SHAPE02070,45.887375,11.054723,151
SHAPE02070,45.88736,11.054938,152
SHAPE02070,45.887325,11.055206,153
SHAPE02070,45.88729,11.055397,154
SHAPE02070,45.887234,11.055647,155
SHAPE02070,45.88711,11.056133,156
SHAPE02070,45.886974,11.056543,157
SHAPE02070,45.88683,11.056876,158
SHAPE02070,45.88665,11.057231,159
SHAPE02070,45.88659,11.05733,160
SHAPE02070,45.886497,11.057442,161
SHAPE02070,45.886383,11.057548,162
SHAPE02070,45.88625,11.057627,163
SHAPE02070,45.8861,11.057715,164
SHAPE02070,45.886024,11.05779,165
SHAPE02070,45.88598,11.057878,166
SHAPE02070,45.885624,11.05918,167
SHAPE02070,45.885426,11.059733,168
SHAPE02070,45.885372,11.059884,169
SHAPE02070,45.885372,11.059884,170
SHAPE02070,45.885334,11.059994,171
SHAPE02070,45.88515,11.06048,172
SHAPE02070,45.88505,11.060666,173
SHAPE02070,45.884968,11.060772,174
SHAPE02070,45.884636,11.061066,175
SHAPE02070,45.884186,11.061455,176
SHAPE02070,45.88395,11.061709,177
SHAPE02070,45.88366,11.061989,178
SHAPE02070,45.883305,11.062222,179
SHAPE02070,45.88302,11.062402,180
SHAPE02070,45.882828,11.062515,181
SHAPE02070,45.882656,11.06257,182
SHAPE02070,45.88261,11.062581,183
SHAPE02070,45.88261,11.062581,184
SHAPE02070,45.882515,11.062606,185
SHAPE02070,45.8822,11.062619,186
SHAPE02070,45.88183,11.062678,187
SHAPE02070,45.881084,11.062582,188
SHAPE02070,45.880863,11.062837,189
SHAPE02070,45.880646,11.063108,190
SHAPE02070,45.880463,11.063275,191
SHAPE02070,45.880276,11.063327,192
SHAPE02070,45.88003,11.063418,193
SHAPE02070,45.879795,11.063479,194
SHAPE02070,45.87948,11.063591,195
SHAPE02070,45.879383,11.06371,196
SHAPE02070,45.87932,11.063733,197
SHAPE02070,45.879036,11.063622,198
SHAPE02070,45.878944,11.063582,199
SHAPE02070,45.87877,11.063489,200
SHAPE02070,45.878662,11.063427,201
SHAPE02070,45.878662,11.063427,202
SHAPE02070,45.878616,11.063401,203
SHAPE02070,45.878532,11.063414,204
SHAPE02070,45.87845,11.063457,205
SHAPE02070,45.87836,11.063532,206
SHAPE02070,45.878292,11.063583,207
SHAPE02070,45.87817,11.063587,208
SHAPE02070,45.878036,11.063588,209
SHAPE02070,45.87794,11.063596,210
SHAPE02070,45.877834,11.063677,211
SHAPE02070,45.877655,11.063905,212
SHAPE02070,45.8775,11.064094,213
SHAPE02070,45.877388,11.064267,214
SHAPE02070,45.877388,11.064405,215
SHAPE02070,45.877495,11.064609,216
SHAPE02070,45.877518,11.064793,217
SHAPE02070,45.877495,11.06499,218
SHAPE02070,45.877388,11.065214,219
SHAPE02070,45.877247,11.065343,220
SHAPE02070,45.876938,11.065534,221
SHAPE02070,45.876564,11.066022,222
SHAPE02070,45.876442,11.066136,223
SHAPE02070,45.87632,11.066113,224
SHAPE02070,45.8761,11.065928,225
SHAPE02070,45.87596,11.06591,226
SHAPE02070,45.875805,11.065928,227
SHAPE02070,45.875492,11.066103,228
SHAPE02070,45.87534,11.066239,229
SHAPE02070,45.875214,11.066412,230
SHAPE02070,45.875008,11.066628,231
SHAPE02070,45.87468,11.066772,232
SHAPE02070,45.874226,11.066927,233
SHAPE02070,45.87411,11.06697,234
SHAPE02070,45.874012,11.067058,235
SHAPE02070,45.87389,11.067238,236
SHAPE02070,45.87376,11.067353,237
SHAPE02070,45.87371,11.067471,238
SHAPE02070,45.873745,11.067623,239
SHAPE02070,45.873825,11.067724,240
SHAPE02070,45.873867,11.067839,241
SHAPE02070,45.87383,11.067995,242
SHAPE02070,45.873722,11.068103,243
SHAPE02070,45.8736,11.068138,244
SHAPE02070,45.873314,11.068177,245
SHAPE02070,45.87324,11.068251,246
SHAPE02070,45.872997,11.068614,247
SHAPE02070,45.87292,11.068835,248
SHAPE02070,45.872837,11.068961,249
SHAPE02070,45.87273,11.069048,250
SHAPE02070,45.872555,11.069039,251
SHAPE02070,45.872425,11.069057,252
SHAPE02070,45.87234,11.069115,253
SHAPE02070,45.872166,11.069478,254
SHAPE02070,45.872063,11.069603,255
SHAPE02070,45.87192,11.069695,256
SHAPE02070,45.871613,11.069818,257
SHAPE02070,45.87131,11.069922,258
SHAPE02070,45.8712,11.069921,259
SHAPE02070,45.871075,11.06985,260
SHAPE02070,45.870945,11.069769,261
SHAPE02070,45.870804,11.069739,262
SHAPE02070,45.870678,11.069762,263
SHAPE02070,45.87059,11.069812,264
SHAPE02070,45.870434,11.069847,265
SHAPE02070,45.87013,11.069836,266
SHAPE02070,45.86994,11.069885,267
SHAPE02070,45.869755,11.069981,268
SHAPE02070,45.869637,11.070115,269
SHAPE02070,45.86954,11.07025,270
SHAPE02070,45.8694,11.070358,271
SHAPE02070,45.86927,11.070393,272
SHAPE02070,45.86915,11.070348,273
SHAPE02070,45.868904,11.069861,274
SHAPE02070,45.868805,11.069695,275
SHAPE02070,45.868626,11.069563,276
SHAPE02070,45.868183,11.069381,277
SHAPE02070,45.868053,11.069333,278
SHAPE02070,45.867966,11.069332,279
SHAPE02070,45.867905,11.069441,280
SHAPE02070,45.867905,11.069613,281
SHAPE02070,45.867886,11.06979,282
SHAPE02070,45.867783,11.069943,283
SHAPE02070,45.867622,11.070061,284
SHAPE02070,45.867393,11.070157,285
SHAPE02070,45.86717,11.070168,286
SHAPE02070,45.867046,11.07016,287
SHAPE02070,45.866932,11.070202,288
SHAPE02070,45.866856,11.070276,289
SHAPE02070,45.866787,11.070388,290
SHAPE02070,45.8667,11.070469,291
SHAPE02070,45.866573,11.070497,292
SHAPE02070,45.866425,11.070502,293
SHAPE02070,45.866207,11.070466,294
SHAPE02070,45.86609,11.070489,295
SHAPE02070,45.86593,11.070683,296
SHAPE02070,45.865795,11.070781,297
SHAPE02070,45.865665,11.070791,298
SHAPE02070,45.865536,11.070768,299
SHAPE02070,45.86546,11.070788,300
SHAPE02070,45.865337,11.07086,301
SHAPE02070,45.865215,11.070902,302
SHAPE02070,45.86515,11.070994,303
SHAPE02070,45.865116,11.071146,304
SHAPE02070,45.865047,11.071296,305
SHAPE02070,45.86495,11.071377,306
SHAPE02070,45.86482,11.071383,307
SHAPE02070,45.86459,11.071327,308
SHAPE02070,45.86439,11.071294,309
SHAPE02070,45.86405,11.07133,310
SHAPE02070,45.863804,11.071342,311
SHAPE02070,45.863567,11.071318,312
SHAPE02070,45.86332,11.071215,313
SHAPE02070,45.86309,11.071138,314
SHAPE02070,45.862843,11.071142,315
SHAPE02070,45.86261,11.07113,316
SHAPE02070,45.862453,11.07115,317
SHAPE02070,45.862328,11.071193,318
SHAPE02070,45.862183,11.071327,319
SHAPE02070,45.862057,11.07144,320
SHAPE02070,45.8619,11.071507,321
SHAPE02070,45.861744,11.071582,322
SHAPE02070,45.86165,11.071723,323
SHAPE02070,45.861603,11.072093,324
SHAPE02070,45.861492,11.072248,325
SHAPE02070,45.861217,11.072323,326
SHAPE02070,45.86085,11.07238,327
SHAPE02070,45.86058,11.072422,328
SHAPE02070,45.860485,11.072531,329
SHAPE02070,45.86039,11.072641,330
SHAPE02070,45.860355,11.072825,331
SHAPE02070,45.860332,11.073234,332
SHAPE02070,45.860256,11.073425,333
SHAPE02070,45.86023,11.073537,334
SHAPE02070,45.860226,11.073647,335
SHAPE02070,45.860237,11.073753,336
SHAPE02070,45.860268,11.073931,337
SHAPE02070,45.860287,11.074112,338
SHAPE02070,45.860287,11.074344,339
SHAPE02070,45.86033,11.074555,340
SHAPE02070,45.860348,11.07472,341
SHAPE02070,45.860344,11.074821,342
SHAPE02070,45.860344,11.074846,343
SHAPE02070,45.860344,11.074846,344
SHAPE02070,45.86033,11.075124,345
SHAPE02070,45.860332,11.075271,346
SHAPE02070,45.86038,11.075412,347
SHAPE02070,45.860455,11.075626,348
SHAPE02070,45.8605,11.07577,349
SHAPE02070,45.860542,11.075941,350
SHAPE02070,45.860554,11.076166,351
SHAPE02070,45.860558,11.076385,352
SHAPE02070,45.860542,11.076494,353
SHAPE02070,45.8605,11.076574,354
SHAPE02070,45.86044,11.076612,355
SHAPE02070,45.860374,11.076624,356
SHAPE02070,45.860275,11.076594,357
SHAPE02070,45.86012,11.076465,358
SHAPE02070,45.859974,11.076379,359
SHAPE02070,45.85974,11.076292,360
SHAPE02070,45.859386,11.076229,361
SHAPE02070,45.859047,11.076115,362
SHAPE02070,45.858818,11.07607,363
SHAPE02070,45.858658,11.075904,364
SHAPE02070,45.858532,11.075586,365
SHAPE02070,45.858463,11.075477,366
SHAPE02070,45.85833,11.075336,367
SHAPE02070,45.858246,11.075183,368
SHAPE02070,45.858154,11.07504,369
SHAPE02070,45.85803,11.074979,370
SHAPE02070,45.857944,11.074976,371
SHAPE02070,45.85781,11.074933,372
SHAPE02070,45.85767,11.07474,373
SHAPE02070,45.85754,11.074484,374
SHAPE02070,45.857388,11.074211,375
SHAPE02070,45.857292,11.074018,376
SHAPE02070,45.857265,11.073846,377
SHAPE02070,45.857296,11.073611,378
SHAPE02070,45.85736,11.073346,379
SHAPE02070,45.857334,11.073151,380
SHAPE02070,45.857258,11.073042,381
SHAPE02070,45.857204,11.072968,382
SHAPE02070,45.857044,11.072877,383
SHAPE02070,45.856857,11.072798,384
SHAPE02070,45.856674,11.07281,385
SHAPE02070,45.856518,11.072864,386
SHAPE02070,45.856293,11.072981,387
SHAPE02070,45.856007,11.073077,388
SHAPE02070,45.855724,11.073206,389
SHAPE02070,45.85548,11.073376,390
SHAPE02070,45.85528,11.073514,391
SHAPE02070,45.85513,11.073567,392
SHAPE02070,45.85487,11.073572,393
SHAPE02070,45.854523,11.073541,394
SHAPE02070,45.85439,11.073491,395
SHAPE02070,45.854294,11.073442,396
SHAPE02070,45.854107,11.073377,397
SHAPE02070,45.853943,11.07336,398
SHAPE02070,45.853725,11.073421,399
SHAPE02070,45.853584,11.07354,400
SHAPE02070,45.853413,11.073769,401
SHAPE02070,45.85323,11.073883,402
SHAPE02070,45.85298,11.07398,403
SHAPE02070,45.852867,11.073966,404
SHAPE02070,45.852783,11.073881,405
SHAPE02070,45.852665,11.073689,406
SHAPE02070,45.85256,11.073575,407
SHAPE02070,45.85236,11.07349,408
SHAPE02070,45.85221,11.073252,409
SHAPE02070,45.852074,11.073029,410
SHAPE02070,45.851868,11.072851,411
SHAPE02070,45.85169,11.072785,412
SHAPE02070,45.85147,11.072782,413
SHAPE02070,45.851177,11.072876,414
SHAPE02070,45.850937,11.073035,415
SHAPE02070,45.850937,11.073035,416
SHAPE02070,45.850918,11.073048,417
SHAPE02070,45.850796,11.073138,418
SHAPE02070,45.85069,11.073218,419
SHAPE02070,45.850594,11.07325,420
SHAPE02070,45.85049,11.073256,421
SHAPE02070,45.85038,11.073219,422
SHAPE02070,45.85022,11.073131,423
SHAPE02070,45.849995,11.072958,424
SHAPE02070,45.849834,11.072811,425
SHAPE02070,45.8497,11.072523,426
SHAPE02070,45.84965,11.072292,427
SHAPE02070,45.84956,11.072227,428
SHAPE02070,45.849457,11.072234,429
SHAPE02070,45.84937,11.072332,430
SHAPE02070,45.84925,11.072512,431
SHAPE02070,45.849037,11.072668,432
SHAPE02070,45.848904,11.072702,433
SHAPE02070,45.84875,11.072655,434
SHAPE02070,45.848343,11.072488,435
SHAPE02070,45.847946,11.072426,436
SHAPE02070,45.847458,11.072524,437
SHAPE02070,45.8473,11.072699,438
SHAPE02070,45.847244,11.07287,439
SHAPE02070,45.84725,11.073068,440
SHAPE02070,45.84727,11.073266,441
SHAPE02070,45.847244,11.073547,442
SHAPE02070,45.847137,11.073766,443
SHAPE02070,45.847054,11.074004,444
SHAPE02070,45.846924,11.074142,445
SHAPE02070,45.846733,11.074205,446
SHAPE02070,45.845867,11.074363,447
SHAPE02070,45.84558,11.07435,448
SHAPE02070,45.845287,11.07426,449
SHAPE02070,45.84515,11.074184,450
SHAPE02070,45.845013,11.074163,451
SHAPE02070,45.844975,11.074167,452
SHAPE02070,45.844975,11.074167,453
SHAPE02070,45.844822,11.074183,454
SHAPE02070,45.844475,11.074383,455
SHAPE02070,45.844116,11.074669,456
SHAPE02070,45.84401,11.074794,457
SHAPE02070,45.843964,11.074913,458
SHAPE02070,45.84396,11.075195,459
SHAPE02070,45.84395,11.075413,460
SHAPE02070,45.843876,11.075627,461
SHAPE02070,45.84376,11.075862,462
SHAPE02070,45.84356,11.076077,463
SHAPE02070,45.843353,11.076214,464
SHAPE02070,45.843212,11.076401,465
SHAPE02070,45.843063,11.076571,466
SHAPE02070,45.842697,11.076866,467
SHAPE02070,45.84248,11.076943,468
SHAPE02070,45.842266,11.0769,469
SHAPE02070,45.84214,11.076784,470
SHAPE02070,45.842007,11.076494,471
SHAPE02070,45.841858,11.076204,472
SHAPE02070,45.84179,11.076115,473
SHAPE02070,45.84165,11.076049,474
SHAPE02070,45.841324,11.076083,475
SHAPE02070,45.84106,11.076084,476
SHAPE02070,45.84091,11.076088,477
SHAPE02070,45.840702,11.076197,478
SHAPE02070,45.840363,11.076372,479
SHAPE02070,45.84014,11.076452,480
SHAPE02070,45.839893,11.076418,481
SHAPE02070,45.839718,11.076426,482
SHAPE02070,45.839558,11.076461,483
SHAPE02070,45.83944,11.07655,484
SHAPE02070,45.83935,11.076679,485
SHAPE02070,45.839203,11.076954,486
SHAPE02070,45.83891,11.077529,487
SHAPE02070,45.83879,11.077686,488
SHAPE02070,45.83862,11.077846,489
SHAPE02070,45.83842,11.07797,490
SHAPE02070,45.838203,11.078032,491
SHAPE02070,45.837963,11.078049,492
SHAPE02070,45.83771,11.07794,493
SHAPE02070,45.83753,11.077886,494
SHAPE02070,45.837437,11.077917,495
SHAPE02070,45.837326,11.078004,496
SHAPE02070,45.83724,11.07806,497
SHAPE02070,45.836994,11.078072,498
SHAPE02070,45.83687,11.078011,499
SHAPE02070,45.83674,11.077871,500
SHAPE02070,45.836628,11.077703,501
SHAPE02070,45.836586,11.077468,502
SHAPE02070,45.83661,11.076855,503
SHAPE02070,45.83661,11.076855,504
SHAPE02070,45.836613,11.076725,505
SHAPE02070,45.836567,11.076479,506
SHAPE02070,45.836517,11.07636,507
SHAPE02070,45.83645,11.076294,508
SHAPE02070,45.836296,11.076239,509
SHAPE02070,45.83588,11.076189,510
SHAPE02070,45.8356,11.076201,511
SHAPE02070,45.835106,11.076304,512
SHAPE02070,45.83417,11.076602,513
SHAPE02070,45.83377,11.07674,514
SHAPE02070,45.83352,11.076886,515
SHAPE02070,45.83333,11.076998,516
SHAPE02070,45.83315,11.077014,517
SHAPE02070,45.832977,11.076985,518
SHAPE02070,45.83278,11.076993,519
SHAPE02070,45.83261,11.077041,520
SHAPE02070,45.83209,11.077364,521
SHAPE02070,45.83196,11.07747,522
SHAPE02070,45.83176,11.077678,523
SHAPE02070,45.831654,11.077869,524
SHAPE02070,45.83162,11.078069,525
SHAPE02070,45.831635,11.078277,526
SHAPE02070,45.831646,11.078597,527
SHAPE02070,45.831627,11.07875,528
SHAPE02070,45.83156,11.078857,529
SHAPE02070,45.83142,11.078919,530
SHAPE02070,45.831245,11.078931,531
SHAPE02070,45.831127,11.078995,532
SHAPE02070,45.83107,11.079134,533
SHAPE02070,45.83106,11.079332,534
SHAPE02070,45.830856,11.080509,535
SHAPE02070,45.830715,11.080991,536
SHAPE02070,45.830612,11.081244,537
SHAPE02070,45.83048,11.081361,538
SHAPE02070,45.830296,11.081303,539
SHAPE02070,45.83021,11.081129,540
SHAPE02070,45.8301,11.080824,541
SHAPE02070,45.82997,11.080396,542
SHAPE02070,45.829872,11.079844,543
SHAPE02070,45.82973,11.07945,544
SHAPE02070,45.82952,11.079196,545
SHAPE02070,45.829388,11.079045,546
SHAPE02070,45.829296,11.078817,547
SHAPE02070,45.829258,11.078773,548
SHAPE02070,45.829216,11.078777,549
SHAPE02070,45.82917,11.078829,550
SHAPE02070,45.829147,11.078897,551
SHAPE02070,45.82907,11.079152,552
SHAPE02070,45.828987,11.079274,553
SHAPE02070,45.828873,11.079368,554
SHAPE02070,45.828808,11.079479,555
SHAPE02070,45.828712,11.079691,556
SHAPE02070,45.828583,11.079837,557
SHAPE02070,45.828445,11.079924,558
SHAPE02070,45.828312,11.079941,559
SHAPE02070,45.828247,11.079998,560
SHAPE02070,45.828094,11.080271,561
SHAPE02070,45.827843,11.080733,562
SHAPE02070,45.827682,11.080876,563
SHAPE02070,45.827454,11.081,564
SHAPE02070,45.82736,11.08111,565
SHAPE02070,45.82721,11.081407,566
SHAPE02070,45.827118,11.081511,567
SHAPE02070,45.826992,11.081587,568
SHAPE02070,45.82693,11.081694,569
SHAPE02070,45.826836,11.081921,570
SHAPE02070,45.826767,11.082145,571
SHAPE02070,45.826626,11.082644,572
SHAPE02070,45.82648,11.082914,573
SHAPE02070,45.826294,11.083067,574
SHAPE02070,45.82594,11.083174,575
SHAPE02070,45.825836,11.08325,576
SHAPE02070,45.82573,11.083419,577
SHAPE02070,45.825283,11.084424,578
SHAPE02070,45.82515,11.085052,579
SHAPE02070,45.82509,11.085176,580
SHAPE02070,45.825005,11.085323,581
SHAPE02070,45.82487,11.085472,582
SHAPE02070,45.824688,11.085577,583
SHAPE02070,45.82457,11.08569,584
SHAPE02070,45.824474,11.085883,585
SHAPE02070,45.82432,11.086116,586
SHAPE02070,45.82417,11.086346,587
SHAPE02070,45.82401,11.086735,588
SHAPE02070,45.823826,11.087316,589
SHAPE02070,45.82367,11.087711,590
SHAPE02070,45.82347,11.088099,591
SHAPE02070,45.823143,11.088528,592
SHAPE02070,45.823017,11.088634,593
SHAPE02070,45.822968,11.088704,594
SHAPE02070,45.82295,11.088801,595
SHAPE02070,45.822945,11.088927,596
SHAPE02070,45.822975,11.089068,597
SHAPE02070,45.823074,11.089504,598
SHAPE02070,45.82313,11.089854,599
SHAPE02070,45.823105,11.09008,600
SHAPE02070,45.823013,11.090335,601
SHAPE02070,45.822914,11.090494,602
SHAPE02070,45.82273,11.090677,603
SHAPE02070,45.822525,11.090783,604
SHAPE02070,45.82229,11.090887,605
SHAPE02070,45.821857,11.090948,606
SHAPE02070,45.821507,11.090966,607
SHAPE02070,45.820885,11.090731,608
SHAPE02070,45.820732,11.090683,609
SHAPE02070,45.820538,11.090642,610
SHAPE02070,45.820274,11.090686,611
SHAPE02070,45.82003,11.090749,612
SHAPE02070,45.819653,11.090929,613
SHAPE02070,45.819134,11.091192,614
SHAPE02070,45.818844,11.091473,615
SHAPE02070,45.818832,11.091482,616
SHAPE02070,45.81866,11.091692,617
SHAPE02070,45.81866,11.091692,618
SHAPE02070,45.81854,11.091839,619
SHAPE02070,45.818474,11.09194,620
SHAPE02070,45.818367,11.092108,621
SHAPE02070,45.818237,11.092399,622
SHAPE02070,45.818108,11.092663,623
SHAPE02070,45.817856,11.093084,624
SHAPE02070,45.81773,11.093277,625
SHAPE02070,45.817593,11.093572,626
SHAPE02070,45.817425,11.093912,627
SHAPE02070,45.817207,11.094233,628
SHAPE02070,45.816982,11.094519,629
SHAPE02070,45.816914,11.094601,630
SHAPE02070,45.816914,11.094601,631
SHAPE02070,45.816765,11.09478,632
SHAPE02070,45.816532,11.094953,633
SHAPE02070,45.81637,11.09511,634
SHAPE02070,45.816196,11.09518,635
SHAPE02070,45.81597,11.095242,636
SHAPE02070,45.81586,11.095343,637
SHAPE02070,45.815796,11.095571,638
SHAPE02070,45.815754,11.096013,639
SHAPE02070,45.81562,11.096415,640
SHAPE02070,45.815586,11.096442,641
SHAPE02070,45.815495,11.096481,642
SHAPE02070,45.815445,11.096491,643
SHAPE02070,45.815384,11.09645,644
SHAPE02070,45.815346,11.096375,645
SHAPE02070,45.815235,11.096027,646
SHAPE02070,45.815002,11.095602,647
SHAPE02070,45.814674,11.095122,648
SHAPE02070,45.814606,11.095017,649
SHAPE02070,45.814503,11.094892,650
SHAPE02070,45.814327,11.09479,651
SHAPE02070,45.81418,11.094766,652
SHAPE02070,45.81355,11.094839,653
SHAPE02070,45.81322,11.09485,654
SHAPE02070,45.813046,11.094876,655
SHAPE02070,45.812878,11.09498,656
SHAPE02070,45.81272,11.095128,657
SHAPE02070,45.812435,11.095534,658
SHAPE02070,45.812275,11.095701,659
SHAPE02070,45.812023,11.095881,660
SHAPE02070,45.811626,11.096145,661
SHAPE02070,45.81151,11.096194,662
SHAPE02070,45.81136,11.096217,663
SHAPE02070,45.81123,11.096199,664
SHAPE02070,45.81115,11.096149,665
SHAPE02070,45.811066,11.096085,666
SHAPE02070,45.81076,11.095839,667
SHAPE02070,45.81055,11.095789,668
SHAPE02070,45.810356,11.095796,669
SHAPE02070,45.81023,11.095726,670
SHAPE02070,45.810097,11.095636,671
SHAPE02070,45.810047,11.0956,672
SHAPE02070,45.809875,11.095514,673
SHAPE02070,45.809742,11.095501,674
SHAPE02070,45.809605,11.095613,675
SHAPE02070,45.80934,11.096014,676
SHAPE02070,45.809105,11.096426,677
SHAPE02070,45.80904,11.096492,678
SHAPE02070,45.80904,11.096492,679
SHAPE02070,45.808926,11.096613,680
SHAPE02070,45.808758,11.096754,681
SHAPE02070,45.808613,11.096839,682
SHAPE02070,45.808414,11.096926,683
SHAPE02070,45.808178,11.096967,684
SHAPE02070,45.8079,11.09698,685
SHAPE02070,45.8077,11.097046,686
SHAPE02070,45.80751,11.097136,687
SHAPE02070,45.80742,11.097207,688
SHAPE02070,45.807354,11.097307,689
SHAPE02070,45.807293,11.097447,690
SHAPE02070,45.80723,11.097561,691
SHAPE02070,45.807156,11.097664,692
SHAPE02070,45.807068,11.097743,693
SHAPE02070,45.806904,11.097897,694
SHAPE02070,45.80679,11.098027,695
SHAPE02070,45.806686,11.098179,696
SHAPE02070,45.80657,11.098369,697
SHAPE02070,45.806423,11.098513,698
SHAPE02070,45.80632,11.098583,699
SHAPE02070,45.805973,11.098772,700
SHAPE02070,45.80587,11.098804,701
SHAPE02070,45.805786,11.098803,702
SHAPE02070,45.80571,11.098783,703
SHAPE02070,45.805557,11.098733,704
SHAPE02070,45.805405,11.098702,705
SHAPE02070,45.805145,11.098685,706
SHAPE02070,45.80456,11.098706,707
SHAPE02070,45.80444,11.098739,708
SHAPE02070,45.80435,11.098798,709
SHAPE02070,45.80425,11.098849,710
SHAPE02070,45.804146,11.098866,711
SHAPE02070,45.804047,11.098845,712
SHAPE02070,45.803566,11.098703,713
SHAPE02070,45.80339,11.098625,714
SHAPE02070,45.803226,11.098538,715
SHAPE02070,45.803112,11.098467,716
SHAPE02070,45.80299,11.098483,717
SHAPE02070,45.802937,11.098513,718
SHAPE02070,45.802853,11.098589,719
SHAPE02070,45.802616,11.098837,720
SHAPE02070,45.802505,11.098925,721
SHAPE02070,45.80235,11.099005,722
SHAPE02070,45.80205,11.099159,723
SHAPE02070,45.801838,11.099319,724
SHAPE02070,45.801533,11.099421,725
SHAPE02070,45.801308,11.099551,726
SHAPE02070,45.801178,11.099766,727
SHAPE02070,45.800873,11.100491,728
SHAPE02070,45.800797,11.100718,729
SHAPE02070,45.800686,11.100912,730
SHAPE02070,45.80053,11.101092,731
SHAPE02070,45.800404,11.101214,732
SHAPE02070,45.800285,11.101254,733
SHAPE02070,45.80022,11.101256,734
SHAPE02070,45.800045,11.10123,735
SHAPE02070,45.799908,11.101208,736
SHAPE02070,45.799698,11.101228,737
SHAPE02070,45.799526,11.101205,738
SHAPE02070,45.799355,11.101197,739
SHAPE02070,45.799263,11.101233,740
SHAPE02070,45.799187,11.101279,741
SHAPE02070,45.799107,11.101385,742
SHAPE02070,45.79906,11.101569,743
SHAPE02070,45.799007,11.101812,744
SHAPE02070,45.79895,11.102035,745
SHAPE02070,45.798897,11.102173,746
SHAPE02070,45.798832,11.102288,747
SHAPE02070,45.798786,11.102349,748
SHAPE02070,45.798717,11.1024,749
SHAPE02070,45.798584,11.102453,750
SHAPE02070,45.79842,11.102509,751
SHAPE02070,45.798203,11.102672,752
SHAPE02070,45.79805,11.102879,753
SHAPE02070,45.797882,11.103093,754
SHAPE02070,45.797695,11.103291,755
SHAPE02070,45.79732,11.103624,756
SHAPE02070,45.797195,11.103817,757
SHAPE02070,45.797073,11.104128,758
SHAPE02070,45.79691,11.104536,759
SHAPE02070,45.796665,11.105042,760
SHAPE02070,45.796577,11.105217,761
SHAPE02070,45.796463,11.105433,762
SHAPE02070,45.796463,11.105433,763
SHAPE02070,45.796234,11.105861,764
SHAPE02070,45.796017,11.10618,765
SHAPE02070,45.79586,11.106369,766
SHAPE02070,45.795662,11.106554,767
SHAPE02070,45.795517,11.106647,768
SHAPE02070,45.795273,11.106807,769
SHAPE02070,45.794907,11.107034,770
SHAPE02070,45.794186,11.107404,771
SHAPE02070,45.794186,11.107404,772
SHAPE02070,45.79394,11.10753,773
SHAPE02070,45.79393,11.107537,774
SHAPE02070,45.793293,11.107863,775
SHAPE02070,45.792847,11.10817,776
SHAPE02070,45.792583,11.108427,777
SHAPE02070,45.79241,11.108597,778
SHAPE02070,45.792282,11.108735,779
SHAPE02070,45.79219,11.108888,780
SHAPE02070,45.79214,11.109147,781
SHAPE02070,45.792114,11.109379,782
SHAPE02070,45.792107,11.109771,783
SHAPE02070,45.79212,11.110265,784
SHAPE02070,45.792194,11.110827,785
SHAPE02070,45.79241,11.111803,786
SHAPE02070,45.79259,11.112771,787
SHAPE02070,45.792747,11.114644,788
SHAPE02070,45.79274,11.114989,789
SHAPE02070,45.792698,11.115216,790
SHAPE02070,45.792614,11.115389,791
SHAPE02070,45.792473,11.115533,792
SHAPE02070,45.79233,11.115566,793
SHAPE02070,45.79216,11.115589,794
SHAPE02070,45.79202,11.115555,795
SHAPE02070,45.791954,11.115465,796
SHAPE02070,45.7919,11.115325,797
SHAPE02070,45.79178,11.114995,798
SHAPE02070,45.791634,11.114731,799
SHAPE02070,45.79125,11.11427,800
SHAPE02070,45.791,11.113924,801
SHAPE02070,45.79077,11.113514,802
SHAPE02070,45.790432,11.11243,803
SHAPE02070,45.79033,11.112249,804
SHAPE02070,45.790283,11.112177,805
SHAPE02070,45.790054,11.112036,806
SHAPE02070,45.789776,11.11194,807
SHAPE02070,45.789776,11.11194,808
SHAPE02070,45.78969,11.111911,809
SHAPE02070,45.78955,11.111887,810
SHAPE02070,45.78926,11.111843,811
SHAPE02070,45.78907,11.111794,812
SHAPE02070,45.788895,11.111702,813
SHAPE02070,45.78858,11.111462,814
SHAPE02070,45.78817,11.11106,815
SHAPE02070,45.78793,11.110788,816
SHAPE02070,45.787792,11.110582,817
SHAPE02070,45.78768,11.110319,818
SHAPE02070,45.787323,11.109383,819
SHAPE02070,45.78723,11.109228,820
SHAPE02070,45.78719,11.109189,821
SHAPE02070,45.78719,11.109189,822
SHAPE02070,45.787106,11.109113,823
SHAPE02070,45.786945,11.109045,824
SHAPE02070,45.786785,11.109029,825
SHAPE02070,45.78658,11.109092,826
SHAPE02070,45.786377,11.109199,827
SHAPE02070,45.785774,11.109605,828
SHAPE02070,45.785645,11.109685,829
SHAPE02070,45.78553,11.109816,830
SHAPE02070,45.785385,11.110072,831
SHAPE02070,45.78528,11.110387,832
SHAPE02070,45.78509,11.111261,833
SHAPE02070,45.78508,11.111465,834
SHAPE02070,45.785038,11.112023,835
SHAPE02070,45.784977,11.112377,836
SHAPE02070,45.784863,11.11267,837
SHAPE02070,45.78472,11.112908,838
SHAPE02070,45.784565,11.113145,839
SHAPE02070,45.784267,11.113448,840
SHAPE02070,45.78398,11.113729,841
SHAPE02070,45.783733,11.113912,842
SHAPE02070,45.783596,11.113928,843
SHAPE02070,45.783497,11.113892,844
SHAPE02070,45.783398,11.113771,845
SHAPE02070,45.78333,11.113684,846
SHAPE02070,45.783165,11.113619,847
SHAPE02070,45.78302,11.113636,848
SHAPE02070,45.78292,11.113668,849
SHAPE02070,45.782776,11.113748,850
SHAPE02070,45.78268,11.113877,851
SHAPE02070,45.782623,11.114016,852
SHAPE02070,45.782578,11.11412,853
SHAPE02070,45.78251,11.114273,854
SHAPE02070,45.78251,11.114273,855
SHAPE02070,45.78232,11.114684,856
SHAPE02070,45.782265,11.114896,857
SHAPE02070,45.782253,11.115098,858
SHAPE02070,45.782284,11.115376,859
SHAPE02070,45.78232,11.115817,860
SHAPE02070,45.782356,11.1162,861
SHAPE02070,45.78234,11.116606,862
SHAPE02070,45.78236,11.116712,863
SHAPE02070,45.78254,11.11707,864
SHAPE02070,45.78265,11.117471,865
SHAPE02070,45.782665,11.117643,866
SHAPE02070,45.78268,11.117814,867
SHAPE02070,45.7827,11.118549,868
SHAPE02070,45.78271,11.118678,869
SHAPE02070,45.78271,11.118678,870
SHAPE02070,45.782795,11.119534,871
SHAPE02070,45.782803,11.119593,872
SHAPE02070,45.782894,11.120014,873
SHAPE02070,45.78292,11.12037,874
SHAPE02070,45.782864,11.120653,875
SHAPE02070,45.782757,11.120886,876
SHAPE02070,45.78248,11.121339,877
SHAPE02070,45.782417,11.121604,878
SHAPE02070,45.782406,11.121645,879
SHAPE02070,45.782383,11.121821,880
SHAPE02070,45.78237,11.122019,881
SHAPE02070,45.78239,11.122352,882
SHAPE02070,45.782448,11.122775,883
SHAPE02070,45.782505,11.123192,884
SHAPE02070,45.782608,11.123704,885
SHAPE02070,45.782734,11.124186,886
SHAPE02070,45.782764,11.124425,887
SHAPE02070,45.782772,11.124728,888
SHAPE02070,45.78278,11.125214,889
SHAPE02070,45.78277,11.125392,890
SHAPE02070,45.7827,11.125858,891
SHAPE02070,45.78268,11.125977,892
SHAPE02070,45.782654,11.126045,893
SHAPE02070,45.7826,11.126076,894
SHAPE02070,45.78247,11.126077,895
SHAPE02070,45.782314,11.126033,896
SHAPE02070,45.78225,11.125983,897
SHAPE02070,45.782185,11.125873,898
SHAPE02070,45.781513,11.124486,899
SHAPE02070,45.7814,11.124346,900
SHAPE02070,45.781345,11.124297,901
SHAPE02070,45.781265,11.12426,902
SHAPE02070,45.7812,11.124254,903
SHAPE02070,45.781166,11.124295,904
SHAPE02070,45.781136,11.12437,905
SHAPE02070,45.78114,11.124399,906
SHAPE02070,45.78114,11.124399,907
SHAPE02070,45.781143,11.124432,908
SHAPE02070,45.781155,11.124489,909
SHAPE02070,45.781197,11.124552,910
SHAPE02070,45.7813,11.124631,911
SHAPE02070,45.78138,11.124718,912
SHAPE02070,45.781487,11.124877,913
SHAPE02070,45.781567,11.12509,914
SHAPE02070,45.78158,11.125243,915
SHAPE02070,45.781555,11.125378,916
SHAPE02070,45.781487,11.125458,917
SHAPE02070,45.781406,11.125469,918
SHAPE02070,45.78135,11.125412,919
SHAPE02070,45.781326,11.125298,920
SHAPE02070,45.78128,11.125125,921
SHAPE02070,45.781208,11.124992,922
SHAPE02070,45.781128,11.124947,923
SHAPE02070,45.781048,11.124936,924
SHAPE02070,45.78091,11.124963,925
SHAPE02070,45.780598,11.125141,926
SHAPE02070,45.780285,11.125342,927
SHAPE02070,45.780037,11.125434,928
SHAPE02070,45.779743,11.125486,929
SHAPE02070,45.77938,11.125463,930
SHAPE02070,45.779,11.125345,931
SHAPE02070,45.778725,11.125223,932
SHAPE02070,45.778458,11.125059,933
SHAPE02070,45.77826,11.124893,934
SHAPE02070,45.77809,11.124713,935
SHAPE02070,45.777893,11.124437,936
SHAPE02070,45.777725,11.124136,937
SHAPE02070,45.777645,11.123902,938
SHAPE02070,45.777565,11.12352,939
SHAPE02070,45.777508,11.123347,940
SHAPE02070,45.77745,11.123189,941
SHAPE02070,45.777378,11.123075,942
SHAPE02070,45.777294,11.123031,943
SHAPE02070,45.77719,11.123061,944
SHAPE02070,45.777096,11.123245,945
SHAPE02070,45.777042,11.123335,946
SHAPE02070,45.777042,11.123335,947
SHAPE02070,45.777008,11.123396,948
SHAPE02070,45.776905,11.123534,949
SHAPE02070,45.776882,11.123566,950
SHAPE02070,45.776478,11.123991,951
SHAPE02070,45.776394,11.124189,952
SHAPE02070,45.776283,11.124553,953
SHAPE02070,45.77616,11.124815,954
SHAPE02070,45.77592,11.12519,955
SHAPE02070,45.775665,11.125618,956
SHAPE02070,45.77491,11.127531,957
SHAPE02070,45.774796,11.127837,958
SHAPE02070,45.77473,11.12794,959
SHAPE02070,45.774628,11.128043,960
SHAPE02070,45.774338,11.128286,961
SHAPE02070,45.774242,11.128437,962
SHAPE02070,45.77404,11.128765,963
SHAPE02070,45.7739,11.128934,964
SHAPE02070,45.773724,11.129056,965
SHAPE02070,45.773357,11.129142,966
SHAPE02070,45.773067,11.129194,967
SHAPE02070,45.77291,11.129303,968
SHAPE02070,45.77276,11.129522,969
SHAPE02070,45.77271,11.129707,970
SHAPE02070,45.772724,11.129988,971
SHAPE02070,45.7728,11.130263,972
SHAPE02070,45.77308,11.131127,973
SHAPE02070,45.77312,11.131296,974
SHAPE02070,45.77312,11.131296,975
SHAPE02070,45.7732,11.131618,976
SHAPE02070,45.773293,11.131997,977
SHAPE02070,45.77342,11.132281,978
SHAPE02070,45.77353,11.132598,979
SHAPE02070,45.773567,11.132861,980
SHAPE02070,45.77355,11.133035,981
SHAPE02070,45.77354,11.133102,982
SHAPE02070,45.7735,11.133302,983
SHAPE02070,45.773384,11.133508,984
SHAPE02070,45.773106,11.13383,985
SHAPE02070,45.772984,11.133926,986
SHAPE02070,45.77286,11.134014,987
SHAPE02070,45.772503,11.134152,988
SHAPE02070,45.772297,11.134159,989
SHAPE02070,45.77208,11.134136,990
SHAPE02070,45.771946,11.134159,991
SHAPE02070,45.77181,11.134205,992
SHAPE02070,45.77163,11.134295,993
SHAPE02070,45.771557,11.134383,994
SHAPE02070,45.771526,11.134501,995
SHAPE02070,45.771538,11.134848,996
SHAPE02070,45.771576,11.135603,997
SHAPE02070,45.771572,11.13568,998
SHAPE02072,46.12792,11.061471,1
SHAPE02072,46.127846,11.061368,2
SHAPE02072,46.127834,11.061368,3
SHAPE02072,46.12747,11.061367,4
SHAPE02072,46.12725,11.06135,5
SHAPE02072,46.12704,11.061265,6
SHAPE02072,46.126766,11.061178,7
SHAPE02072,46.12654,11.061157,8
SHAPE02072,46.126328,11.061119,9
SHAPE02072,46.126205,11.061089,10
SHAPE02072,46.125965,11.061017,11
SHAPE02072,46.125824,11.061007,12
SHAPE02072,46.125393,11.060801,13
SHAPE02072,46.125313,11.060788,14
SHAPE02072,46.125057,11.060539,15
SHAPE02072,46.12485,11.060256,16
SHAPE02072,46.124657,11.059968,17
SHAPE02072,46.124485,11.059783,18
SHAPE02072,46.124302,11.059558,19
SHAPE02072,46.124073,11.059201,20
SHAPE02072,46.123566,11.058586,21
SHAPE02072,46.123043,11.058009,22
SHAPE02072,46.12281,11.057687,23
SHAPE02072,46.122566,11.057364,24
SHAPE02072,46.12249,11.057251,25
SHAPE02072,46.12238,11.057079,26
SHAPE02072,46.122272,11.056878,27
SHAPE02072,46.122158,11.056688,28
SHAPE02072,46.121975,11.056488,29
SHAPE02072,46.121834,11.056395,30
SHAPE02072,46.121487,11.056187,31
SHAPE02072,46.121204,11.05615,32
SHAPE02072,46.121056,11.056078,33
SHAPE02072,46.12092,11.055904,34
SHAPE02072,46.120808,11.055706,35
SHAPE02072,46.120716,11.055582,36
SHAPE02072,46.1206,11.055466,37
SHAPE02072,46.120415,11.055326,38
SHAPE02072,46.120064,11.055118,39
SHAPE02072,46.120026,11.055098,40
SHAPE02072,46.119465,11.05496,41
SHAPE02072,46.11907,11.054754,42
SHAPE02072,46.118843,11.054608,43
SHAPE02072,46.118446,11.054346,44
SHAPE02072,46.118206,11.054168,45
SHAPE02072,46.118073,11.054068,46
SHAPE02072,46.11787,11.053879,47
SHAPE02072,46.11773,11.05369,48
SHAPE02072,46.117546,11.053428,49
SHAPE02072,46.11749,11.053347,50
SHAPE02072,46.11732,11.053166,51
SHAPE02072,46.117004,11.052921,52
SHAPE02072,46.116684,11.052643,53
SHAPE02072,46.116493,11.052394,54
SHAPE02072,46.116314,11.052132,55
SHAPE02072,46.115696,11.051244,56
SHAPE02072,46.115345,11.050741,57
SHAPE02072,46.11491,11.050092,58
SHAPE02072,46.113735,11.048474,59
SHAPE02072,46.113518,11.048205,60
SHAPE02072,46.112957,11.047546,61
SHAPE02072,46.112865,11.047441,62
SHAPE02072,46.112484,11.04684,63
SHAPE02072,46.112286,11.046526,64
SHAPE02072,46.11204,11.046139,65
SHAPE02072,46.11204,11.046139,66
SHAPE02072,46.111935,11.045966,67
SHAPE02072,46.111687,11.04557,68
SHAPE02072,46.11153,11.045357,69
SHAPE02072,46.11152,11.045341,70
SHAPE02072,46.111374,11.045205,71
SHAPE02072,46.111324,11.045171,72
SHAPE02072,46.111202,11.045091,73
SHAPE02072,46.110573,11.044673,74
SHAPE02072,46.11029,11.044433,75
SHAPE02072,46.109524,11.043484,76
SHAPE02072,46.10911,11.042985,77
SHAPE02072,46.108994,11.042877,78
SHAPE02072,46.108944,11.042853,79
SHAPE02072,46.108944,11.042853,80
SHAPE02072,46.108894,11.04283,81
SHAPE02072,46.10874,11.042789,82
SHAPE02072,46.10862,11.042756,83
SHAPE02072,46.108543,11.042726,84
SHAPE02072,46.108406,11.042636,85
SHAPE02072,46.108185,11.042343,86
SHAPE02072,46.10806,11.042166,87
SHAPE02072,46.10794,11.041975,88
SHAPE02072,46.10781,11.041673,89
SHAPE02072,46.10767,11.041361,90
SHAPE02072,46.107388,11.040621,91
SHAPE02072,46.107365,11.040519,92
SHAPE02072,46.107346,11.040427,93
SHAPE02072,46.10735,11.04034,94
SHAPE02072,46.107376,11.04024,95
SHAPE02072,46.107464,11.040109,96
SHAPE02072,46.107567,11.039883,97
SHAPE02072,46.107697,11.039335,98
SHAPE02072,46.10772,11.039233,99
SHAPE02072,46.10786,11.038486,100
SHAPE02072,46.108044,11.037472,101
SHAPE02072,46.108097,11.037159,102
SHAPE02072,46.108265,11.036481,103
SHAPE02072,46.10837,11.036485,104
SHAPE02072,46.10842,11.036478,105
SHAPE02072,46.10852,11.036712,106
SHAPE02072,46.10863,11.036851,107
SHAPE02072,46.108795,11.037178,108
SHAPE02072,46.108944,11.037486,109
SHAPE02072,46.108982,11.03758,110
SHAPE02072,46.10904,11.03766,111
SHAPE02072,46.1091,11.037733,112
SHAPE02072,46.10917,11.037789,113
SHAPE02072,46.109215,11.037815,114
SHAPE02072,46.109585,11.037858,115
SHAPE02072,46.109753,11.037922,116
SHAPE02072,46.109837,11.037882,117
SHAPE02072,46.109978,11.037835,118
SHAPE02072,46.110176,11.037793,119
SHAPE02072,46.110207,11.037786,120
SHAPE02072,46.110302,11.037789,121
SHAPE02072,46.11036,11.037803,122
SHAPE02072,46.110405,11.037816,123
SHAPE02072,46.11051,11.037868,124
SHAPE02072,46.110615,11.038008,125
SHAPE02072,46.110695,11.038093,126
SHAPE02072,46.11077,11.038142,127
SHAPE02072,46.110752,11.038254,128
SHAPE02072,46.110752,11.038254,129
SHAPE02072,46.11077,11.038142,130
SHAPE02072,46.110695,11.038093,131
SHAPE02072,46.110615,11.038008,132
SHAPE02072,46.11051,11.037868,133
SHAPE02072,46.110405,11.037816,134
SHAPE02072,46.11036,11.037803,135
SHAPE02072,46.110302,11.037789,136
SHAPE02072,46.110207,11.037786,137
SHAPE02072,46.110176,11.037793,138
SHAPE02072,46.109978,11.037835,139
SHAPE02072,46.109837,11.037882,140
SHAPE02072,46.109753,11.037922,141
SHAPE02072,46.109657,11.037886,142
SHAPE02072,46.109657,11.037886,143
SHAPE02072,46.109585,11.037858,144
SHAPE02072,46.109215,11.037815,145
SHAPE02072,46.10917,11.037789,146
SHAPE02072,46.1091,11.037733,147
SHAPE02072,46.10904,11.03766,148
SHAPE02072,46.108982,11.03758,149
SHAPE02072,46.108944,11.037486,150
SHAPE02072,46.108795,11.037178,151
SHAPE02072,46.10863,11.036851,152
SHAPE02072,46.10852,11.036712,153
SHAPE02072,46.10842,11.036478,154
SHAPE02072,46.10832,11.036206,155
SHAPE02072,46.10828,11.036103,156
SHAPE02072,46.10824,11.035933,157
SHAPE02072,46.10824,11.035933,158
SHAPE02072,46.10821,11.035835,159
SHAPE02072,46.108112,11.035464,160
SHAPE02072,46.108097,11.035366,161
SHAPE02072,46.108067,11.035169,162
SHAPE02072,46.108078,11.034961,163
SHAPE02072,46.10812,11.034781,164
SHAPE02072,46.10819,11.034603,165
SHAPE02072,46.10821,11.034551,166
SHAPE02072,46.108326,11.034307,167
SHAPE02072,46.108406,11.034136,168
SHAPE02072,46.108444,11.03397,169
SHAPE02072,46.10845,11.033894,170
SHAPE02072,46.108448,11.033818,171
SHAPE02072,46.108433,11.033751,172
SHAPE02072,46.108406,11.033678,173
SHAPE02072,46.10837,11.03362,174
SHAPE02072,46.108307,11.033558,175
SHAPE02072,46.10822,11.033518,176
SHAPE02072,46.107853,11.033492,177
SHAPE02072,46.107777,11.03348,178
SHAPE02072,46.107777,11.03348,179
SHAPE02072,46.10747,11.033427,180
SHAPE02072,46.10719,11.033321,181
SHAPE02072,46.10681,11.033105,182
SHAPE02072,46.106564,11.032882,183
SHAPE02072,46.106384,11.032769,184
SHAPE02072,46.10629,11.032541,185
SHAPE02072,46.10611,11.032195,186
SHAPE02072,46.106083,11.032077,187
SHAPE02072,46.106083,11.031962,188
SHAPE02072,46.106182,11.03179,189
SHAPE02072,46.10634,11.031645,190
SHAPE02072,46.106403,11.031481,191
SHAPE02072,46.10648,11.031017,192
SHAPE02072,46.10682,11.029823,193
SHAPE02072,46.106888,11.029437,194
SHAPE02072,46.1069,11.029293,195
SHAPE02072,46.106884,11.029181,196
SHAPE02072,46.10686,11.029101,197
SHAPE02072,46.106777,11.028934,198
SHAPE02072,46.106354,11.028126,199
SHAPE02072,46.10628,11.027981,200
SHAPE02072,46.106224,11.027814,201
SHAPE02072,46.10622,11.027727,202
SHAPE02072,46.106182,11.027146,203
SHAPE02072,46.10616,11.026986,204
SHAPE02072,46.1061,11.02654,205
SHAPE02072,46.1061,11.02654,206
SHAPE02072,46.106075,11.026372,207
SHAPE02072,46.10606,11.026229,208
SHAPE02072,46.10604,11.02616,209
SHAPE02072,46.10602,11.026092,210
SHAPE02072,46.105988,11.026042,211
SHAPE02072,46.105877,11.025887,212
SHAPE02072,46.105576,11.025485,213
SHAPE02072,46.105274,11.025084,214
SHAPE02072,46.10524,11.02506,215
SHAPE02072,46.10507,11.024936,216
SHAPE02072,46.10495,11.024824,217
SHAPE02072,46.10475,11.024607,218
SHAPE02072,46.104603,11.024468,219
SHAPE02072,46.10441,11.024355,220
SHAPE02072,46.104164,11.024294,221
SHAPE02072,46.104084,11.024248,222
SHAPE02072,46.10394,11.024153,223
SHAPE02072,46.10368,11.023947,224
SHAPE02072,46.103523,11.023868,225
SHAPE02072,46.10313,11.023767,226
SHAPE02072,46.102947,11.023666,227
SHAPE02072,46.10265,11.023402,228
SHAPE02072,46.102497,11.023319,229
SHAPE02072,46.102146,11.023157,230
SHAPE02072,46.101772,11.022865,231
SHAPE02072,46.10151,11.022729,232
SHAPE02072,46.101276,11.022645,233
SHAPE02072,46.10114,11.022595,234
SHAPE02072,46.100945,11.022546,235
SHAPE02072,46.100826,11.022528,236
SHAPE02072,46.10075,11.022457,237
SHAPE02072,46.10064,11.022231,238
SHAPE02072,46.10049,11.021917,239
SHAPE02072,46.100376,11.021685,240
SHAPE02072,46.10031,11.021531,241
SHAPE02072,46.10027,11.021358,242
SHAPE02072,46.10019,11.021084,243
SHAPE02072,46.100056,11.020675,244
SHAPE02072,46.09994,11.02041,245
SHAPE02072,46.09977,11.020172,246
SHAPE02072,46.099712,11.020109,247
SHAPE02072,46.099506,11.019889,248
SHAPE02072,46.099403,11.01978,249
SHAPE02072,46.099274,11.019642,250
SHAPE02072,46.09922,11.019588,251
SHAPE02072,46.09903,11.019444,252
SHAPE02072,46.09881,11.019299,253
SHAPE02072,46.09866,11.0192,254
SHAPE02072,46.098537,11.019114,255
SHAPE02072,46.098396,11.019028,256
SHAPE02072,46.098293,11.01899,257
SHAPE02072,46.098293,11.01899,258
SHAPE02072,46.098248,11.018972,259
SHAPE02072,46.098057,11.019012,260
SHAPE02072,46.09779,11.018995,261
SHAPE02072,46.097702,11.018978,262
SHAPE02072,46.09757,11.018831,263
SHAPE02072,46.097466,11.018686,264
SHAPE02072,46.097313,11.018569,265
SHAPE02072,46.097008,11.018352,266
SHAPE02072,46.096844,11.018179,267
SHAPE02072,46.09667,11.01804,268
SHAPE02072,46.09667,11.01804,269
SHAPE02072,46.096844,11.018179,270
SHAPE02072,46.097008,11.018352,271
SHAPE02072,46.097313,11.018569,272
SHAPE02072,46.097466,11.018686,273
SHAPE02072,46.09757,11.018831,274
SHAPE02072,46.097702,11.018978,275
SHAPE02072,46.09779,11.018995,276
SHAPE02072,46.098057,11.019012,277
SHAPE02072,46.098248,11.018972,278
SHAPE02072,46.09824,11.019098,279
SHAPE02072,46.098255,11.019215,280
SHAPE02072,46.09831,11.019353,281
SHAPE02072,46.098366,11.019579,282
SHAPE02072,46.09839,11.019785,283
SHAPE02072,46.09841,11.019967,284
SHAPE02072,46.098473,11.020107,285
SHAPE02072,46.09861,11.020415,286
SHAPE02072,46.09865,11.020556,287
SHAPE02072,46.098763,11.020827,288
SHAPE02072,46.098774,11.020907,289
SHAPE02072,46.098625,11.02115,290
SHAPE02072,46.09858,11.021257,291
SHAPE02072,46.098495,11.021404,292
SHAPE02072,46.09841,11.021546,293
SHAPE02072,46.098408,11.021625,294
SHAPE02072,46.098427,11.021688,295
SHAPE02072,46.098465,11.021742,296
SHAPE02072,46.098515,11.021803,297
SHAPE02072,46.098545,11.02188,298
SHAPE02072,46.098553,11.021946,299
SHAPE02072,46.09855,11.022002,300
SHAPE02072,46.09851,11.022261,301
SHAPE02072,46.09846,11.022436,302
SHAPE02072,46.098408,11.022567,303
SHAPE02072,46.098362,11.022655,304
SHAPE02072,46.098396,11.022708,305
SHAPE02072,46.098396,11.022708,306
SHAPE02072,46.098415,11.022734,307
SHAPE02072,46.098537,11.023127,308
SHAPE02072,46.098644,11.02352,309
SHAPE02072,46.098667,11.023692,310
SHAPE02072,46.098682,11.02387,311
SHAPE02072,46.098705,11.024103,312
SHAPE02072,46.098755,11.024592,313
SHAPE02072,46.09882,11.025363,314
SHAPE02072,46.09885,11.025673,315
SHAPE02072,46.098904,11.025906,316
SHAPE02072,46.099014,11.026352,317
SHAPE02072,46.09909,11.026701,318
SHAPE02072,46.099133,11.026881,319
SHAPE02072,46.099163,11.02705,320
SHAPE02072,46.099174,11.027222,321
SHAPE02072,46.099167,11.027414,322
SHAPE02072,46.099144,11.027795,323
SHAPE02072,46.099117,11.028055,324
SHAPE02072,46.099106,11.028234,325
SHAPE02072,46.099106,11.028402,326
SHAPE02072,46.09913,11.028522,327
SHAPE02072,46.099236,11.02886,328
SHAPE02072,46.099297,11.029082,329
SHAPE02072,46.099476,11.030131,330
SHAPE02072,46.099506,11.030374,331
SHAPE02072,46.099518,11.030663,332
SHAPE02072,46.09949,11.031042,333
SHAPE02072,46.09945,11.031839,334
SHAPE02072,46.099438,11.032089,335
SHAPE02072,46.099426,11.032269,336
SHAPE02072,46.09942,11.032564,337
SHAPE02072,46.09942,11.032598,338
SHAPE02072,46.09942,11.032598,339
SHAPE02072,46.09942,11.032619,340
SHAPE02072,46.099426,11.03297,341
SHAPE02072,46.099472,11.033401,342
SHAPE02072,46.09956,11.033757,343
SHAPE02072,46.099674,11.034069,344
SHAPE02072,46.099773,11.034336,345
SHAPE02072,46.09984,11.034539,346
SHAPE02072,46.09987,11.034729,347
SHAPE02072,46.09986,11.034873,348
SHAPE02072,46.099827,11.035088,349
SHAPE02072,46.09983,11.035266,350
SHAPE02072,46.099876,11.035375,351
SHAPE02072,46.0999,11.035436,352
SHAPE02072,46.099987,11.035631,353
SHAPE02072,46.100075,11.035874,354
SHAPE02072,46.100136,11.036118,355
SHAPE02072,46.1002,11.036303,356
SHAPE02072,46.100292,11.036488,357
SHAPE02072,46.10037,11.036705,358
SHAPE02072,46.10038,11.036854,359
SHAPE02072,46.100372,11.037012,360
SHAPE02072,46.100338,11.037204,361
SHAPE02072,46.100277,11.037557,362
SHAPE02072,46.100243,11.038033,363
SHAPE02072,46.100224,11.038413,364
SHAPE02072,46.100166,11.038757,365
SHAPE02072,46.10013,11.038887,366
SHAPE02072,46.10004,11.039101,367
SHAPE02072,46.099895,11.039403,368
SHAPE02072,46.09979,11.03963,369
SHAPE02072,46.099716,11.039792,370
SHAPE02072,46.09969,11.039906,371
SHAPE02072,46.09969,11.040125,372
SHAPE02072,46.09973,11.040442,373
SHAPE02072,46.099754,11.040723,374
SHAPE02072,46.099747,11.040873,375
SHAPE02072,46.09971,11.041117,376
SHAPE02072,46.09968,11.041205,377
SHAPE02072,46.099586,11.041522,378
SHAPE02072,46.099377,11.042006,379
SHAPE02072,46.09928,11.042214,380
SHAPE02072,46.099163,11.04241,381
SHAPE02072,46.09906,11.042539,382
SHAPE02072,46.09906,11.042539,383
SHAPE02072,46.099022,11.042586,384
SHAPE02072,46.098904,11.042707,385
SHAPE02072,46.098785,11.042733,386
SHAPE02072,46.09851,11.042945,387
SHAPE02072,46.098385,11.043063,388
SHAPE02072,46.098312,11.043223,389
SHAPE02072,46.09829,11.043402,390
SHAPE02072,46.09829,11.043578,391
SHAPE02072,46.098297,11.043763,392
SHAPE02072,46.098278,11.043966,393
SHAPE02072,46.09826,11.044025,394
SHAPE02072,46.098183,11.044167,395
SHAPE02072,46.098,11.044376,396
SHAPE02072,46.097973,11.044405,397
SHAPE02072,46.097904,11.044481,398
SHAPE02072,46.09786,11.044531,399
SHAPE02072,46.097733,11.044721,400
SHAPE02072,46.097733,11.044721,401
SHAPE02072,46.09771,11.044754,402
SHAPE02072,46.097584,11.044982,403
SHAPE02072,46.09754,11.045062,404
SHAPE02072,46.097404,11.045303,405
SHAPE02072,46.097313,11.045448,406
SHAPE02072,46.097042,11.045876,407
SHAPE02072,46.09683,11.046207,408
SHAPE02072,46.096684,11.046481,409
SHAPE02072,46.096565,11.046724,410
SHAPE02072,46.09644,11.046944,411
SHAPE02072,46.096344,11.047017,412
SHAPE02072,46.096245,11.047054,413
SHAPE02072,46.09649,11.047133,414
SHAPE02072,46.09655,11.047147,415
SHAPE02072,46.09673,11.047258,416
SHAPE02072,46.09684,11.047338,417
SHAPE02072,46.09706,11.047528,418
SHAPE02072,46.09714,11.04758,419
SHAPE02072,46.097248,11.047609,420
SHAPE02072,46.097385,11.047621,421
SHAPE02072,46.097523,11.047572,422
SHAPE02072,46.097645,11.047565,423
SHAPE02072,46.09778,11.047652,424
SHAPE02072,46.097866,11.0478,425
SHAPE02072,46.097908,11.047905,426
SHAPE02072,46.097908,11.047905,427
SHAPE02072,46.097923,11.048032,428
SHAPE02072,46.09791,11.048125,429
SHAPE02072,46.097893,11.048218,430
SHAPE02072,46.097855,11.048379,431
SHAPE02072,46.09781,11.048572,432
SHAPE02072,46.09777,11.048739,433
SHAPE02072,46.097706,11.048978,434
SHAPE02072,46.097633,11.04917,435
SHAPE02072,46.09751,11.049383,436
SHAPE02072,46.097187,11.049937,437
SHAPE02072,46.097168,11.049988,438
SHAPE02072,46.097,11.050466,439
SHAPE02072,46.096844,11.050913,440
SHAPE02072,46.096813,11.051049,441
SHAPE02072,46.096783,11.051236,442
SHAPE02072,46.096745,11.051441,443
SHAPE02072,46.09669,11.051774,444
SHAPE02072,46.09666,11.051924,445
SHAPE02072,46.09661,11.052089,446
SHAPE02072,46.096478,11.052379,447
SHAPE02072,46.096268,11.052864,448
SHAPE02072,46.096222,11.053061,449
SHAPE02072,46.096153,11.053338,450
SHAPE02072,46.096092,11.053604,451
SHAPE02072,46.096024,11.053896,452
SHAPE02072,46.09596,11.05419,453
SHAPE02072,46.09587,11.054781,454
SHAPE02072,46.095806,11.054948,455
SHAPE02072,46.09576,11.05504,456
SHAPE02072,46.095707,11.055129,457
SHAPE02072,46.09564,11.0552,458
SHAPE02072,46.095604,11.055254,459
SHAPE02072,46.095604,11.055254,460
SHAPE02072,46.095562,11.055317,461
SHAPE02072,46.095528,11.055391,462
SHAPE02072,46.095432,11.055762,463
SHAPE02072,46.095425,11.055882,464
SHAPE02072,46.095448,11.055995,465
SHAPE02072,46.09549,11.056043,466
SHAPE02072,46.095562,11.056087,467
SHAPE02072,46.095715,11.056125,468
SHAPE02072,46.095894,11.056203,469
SHAPE02072,46.096,11.056252,470
SHAPE02072,46.09619,11.056349,471
SHAPE02072,46.096325,11.056435,472
SHAPE02072,46.096478,11.056589,473
SHAPE02072,46.096718,11.056898,474
SHAPE02072,46.096848,11.057035,475
SHAPE02072,46.096973,11.057145,476
SHAPE02072,46.097233,11.057327,477
SHAPE02072,46.09736,11.057499,478
SHAPE02072,46.09743,11.057645,479
SHAPE02072,46.097706,11.057954,480
SHAPE02072,46.09773,11.058065,481
SHAPE02072,46.097733,11.058133,482
SHAPE02072,46.097717,11.058165,483
SHAPE02072,46.0977,11.058179,484
SHAPE02072,46.097626,11.058214,485
SHAPE02072,46.097507,11.05822,486
SHAPE02072,46.09741,11.058216,487
SHAPE02072,46.09741,11.058216,488
SHAPE02072,46.097282,11.058163,489
SHAPE02072,46.0972,11.058066,490
SHAPE02072,46.097084,11.057937,491
SHAPE02072,46.09699,11.057793,492
SHAPE02072,46.09688,11.057664,493
SHAPE02072,46.09684,11.057628,494
SHAPE02072,46.096764,11.057559,495
SHAPE02072,46.09663,11.057447,496
SHAPE02072,46.09651,11.057366,497
SHAPE02072,46.096382,11.057278,498
SHAPE02072,46.096233,11.057177,499
SHAPE02072,46.096134,11.057056,500
SHAPE02072,46.09599,11.056933,501
SHAPE02072,46.09571,11.056835,502
SHAPE02072,46.09553,11.056763,503
SHAPE02072,46.09536,11.056693,504
SHAPE02072,46.095135,11.056541,505
SHAPE02072,46.09503,11.056514,506
SHAPE02072,46.09494,11.05652,507
SHAPE02072,46.0948,11.056582,508
SHAPE02072,46.094715,11.056619,509
SHAPE02072,46.094074,11.056863,510
SHAPE02072,46.09391,11.056961,511
SHAPE02072,46.09374,11.057208,512
SHAPE02072,46.09355,11.05748,513
SHAPE02072,46.09336,11.057663,514
SHAPE02072,46.09328,11.05774,515
SHAPE02072,46.093025,11.05795,516
SHAPE02072,46.092854,11.058111,517
SHAPE02072,46.092464,11.058311,518
SHAPE02072,46.0923,11.058432,519
SHAPE02072,46.092155,11.05861,520
SHAPE02072,46.092075,11.058711,521
SHAPE02072,46.091946,11.058927,522
SHAPE02072,46.09182,11.05924,523
SHAPE02072,46.091724,11.059476,524
SHAPE02072,46.091537,11.059926,525
SHAPE02072,46.09129,11.060412,526
SHAPE02072,46.09123,11.060628,527
SHAPE02072,46.09121,11.060716,528
SHAPE02072,46.09119,11.060817,529
SHAPE02072,46.09114,11.061172,530
SHAPE02072,46.0911,11.061389,531
SHAPE02072,46.091064,11.061562,532
SHAPE02072,46.091022,11.061686,533
SHAPE02072,46.090946,11.061835,534
SHAPE02072,46.090855,11.061988,535
SHAPE02072,46.090744,11.062155,536
SHAPE02072,46.090656,11.062288,537
SHAPE02072,46.09053,11.06249,538
SHAPE02072,46.090397,11.062678,539
SHAPE02072,46.090305,11.062773,540
SHAPE02072,46.090206,11.062874,541
SHAPE02072,46.090004,11.062982,542
SHAPE02072,46.08981,11.063066,543
SHAPE02072,46.08966,11.063154,544
SHAPE02072,46.089546,11.063225,545
SHAPE02072,46.089146,11.063959,546
SHAPE02072,46.08884,11.064502,547
SHAPE02072,46.08884,11.064502,548
SHAPE02072,46.088615,11.064903,549
SHAPE02072,46.08842,11.065279,550
SHAPE02072,46.088394,11.065334,551
SHAPE02072,46.088352,11.065413,552
SHAPE02072,46.08826,11.065581,553
SHAPE02072,46.088184,11.065716,554
SHAPE02072,46.08809,11.06588,555
SHAPE02072,46.088013,11.066043,556
SHAPE02072,46.08795,11.066241,557
SHAPE02072,46.087936,11.066421,558
SHAPE02072,46.087975,11.067387,559
SHAPE02072,46.087997,11.06801,560
SHAPE02072,46.087994,11.068217,561
SHAPE02072,46.087975,11.068393,562
SHAPE02072,46.087925,11.068604,563
SHAPE02072,46.087852,11.068788,564
SHAPE02072,46.087757,11.068976,565
SHAPE02072,46.087418,11.069593,566
SHAPE02072,46.08738,11.069662,567
SHAPE02072,46.087288,11.069957,568
SHAPE02072,46.087223,11.070039,569
SHAPE02072,46.08716,11.070081,570
SHAPE02072,46.087055,11.070068,571
SHAPE02072,46.08699,11.070003,572
SHAPE02072,46.086956,11.06988,573
SHAPE02072,46.086964,11.069674,574
SHAPE02072,46.087025,11.069285,575
SHAPE02072,46.087067,11.069022,576
SHAPE02072,46.087067,11.069022,577
SHAPE02072,46.087166,11.068377,578
SHAPE02072,46.087177,11.06812,579
SHAPE02072,46.087143,11.067871,580
SHAPE02072,46.087086,11.067648,581
SHAPE02072,46.087025,11.067485,582
SHAPE02072,46.086937,11.06735,583
SHAPE02072,46.08659,11.066984,584
SHAPE02072,46.086483,11.066896,585
SHAPE02072,46.086376,11.06684,586
SHAPE02072,46.086308,11.066837,587
SHAPE02072,46.086178,11.066939,588
SHAPE02072,46.086143,11.067055,589
SHAPE02072,46.086143,11.067238,590
SHAPE02072,46.086193,11.067478,591
SHAPE02072,46.0863,11.068019,592
SHAPE02072,46.086315,11.068199,593
SHAPE02072,46.086304,11.068345,594
SHAPE02072,46.08627,11.068481,595
SHAPE02072,46.08624,11.068589,596
SHAPE02072,46.086174,11.068686,597
SHAPE02072,46.086075,11.068819,598
SHAPE02072,46.08599,11.06894,599
SHAPE02072,46.085873,11.068996,600
SHAPE02072,46.08573,11.069004,601
SHAPE02072,46.085686,11.069016,602
SHAPE02072,46.085644,11.069047,603
SHAPE02072,46.085613,11.069095,604
SHAPE02072,46.085598,11.069149,605
SHAPE02072,46.08559,11.069209,606
SHAPE02072,46.085594,11.069268,607
SHAPE02072,46.085606,11.069309,608
SHAPE02072,46.085625,11.069345,609
SHAPE02072,46.085625,11.069435,610
SHAPE02072,46.085598,11.069517,611
SHAPE02072,46.085495,11.069653,612
SHAPE02072,46.085293,11.069913,613
SHAPE02072,46.084892,11.07044,614
SHAPE02072,46.084644,11.070765,615
SHAPE02072,46.08452,11.071004,616
SHAPE02072,46.084484,11.071304,617
SHAPE02072,46.084316,11.07163,618
SHAPE02072,46.084324,11.071744,619
SHAPE02072,46.08419,11.071984,620
SHAPE02072,46.08389,11.072591,621
SHAPE02072,46.081966,11.075062,622
SHAPE02072,46.081696,11.075518,623
SHAPE02072,46.08161,11.075761,624
SHAPE02072,46.08136,11.07673,625
SHAPE02072,46.081234,11.077362,626
SHAPE02072,46.08123,11.077733,627
SHAPE02072,46.0813,11.078156,628
SHAPE02072,46.081364,11.078458,629
SHAPE02072,46.081375,11.078652,630
SHAPE02072,46.081375,11.078922,631
SHAPE02072,46.081375,11.079616,632
SHAPE02072,46.08134,11.079967,633
SHAPE02072,46.081257,11.080504,634
SHAPE02072,46.081223,11.081689,635
SHAPE02072,46.081173,11.082077,636
SHAPE02072,46.080975,11.082723,637
SHAPE02072,46.08087,11.08304,638
SHAPE02072,46.078377,11.091093,639
SHAPE02072,46.07761,11.094989,640
SHAPE02072,46.077045,11.099035,641
SHAPE02072,46.076992,11.099334,642
SHAPE02072,46.07694,11.099501,643
SHAPE02072,46.07688,11.099645,644
SHAPE02072,46.076763,11.099855,645
SHAPE02072,46.076572,11.100095,646
SHAPE02072,46.076237,11.100441,647
SHAPE02072,46.075813,11.100838,648
SHAPE02072,46.075012,11.10153,649
SHAPE02072,46.074783,11.101764,650
SHAPE02072,46.07466,11.101931,651
SHAPE02072,46.07452,11.102157,652
SHAPE02072,46.074425,11.102415,653
SHAPE02072,46.074387,11.102524,654
SHAPE02072,46.07425,11.10284,655
SHAPE02072,46.073963,11.103811,656
SHAPE02072,46.073814,11.104124,657
SHAPE02072,46.07366,11.104423,658
SHAPE02072,46.073643,11.104485,659
SHAPE02072,46.07364,11.104545,660
SHAPE02072,46.073647,11.104707,661
SHAPE02072,46.07358,11.10492,662
SHAPE02072,46.073418,11.105469,663
SHAPE02072,46.073402,11.105508,664
SHAPE02072,46.073353,11.105571,665
SHAPE02072,46.07327,11.105583,666
SHAPE02072,46.073257,11.105586,667
SHAPE02072,46.073246,11.105595,668
SHAPE02072,46.0732,11.105651,669
SHAPE02072,46.07319,11.105675,670
SHAPE02072,46.07318,11.105693,671
SHAPE02072,46.073174,11.105705,672
SHAPE02072,46.073166,11.105719,673
SHAPE02072,46.073154,11.105728,674
SHAPE02072,46.073013,11.105789,675
SHAPE02072,46.073,11.105798,676
SHAPE02072,46.072994,11.105806,677
SHAPE02072,46.072987,11.105817,678
SHAPE02072,46.072987,11.105825,679
SHAPE02072,46.072983,11.105835,680
SHAPE02072,46.072987,11.105846,681
SHAPE02072,46.073013,11.106006,682
SHAPE02072,46.073013,11.10603,683
SHAPE02072,46.07301,11.106051,684
SHAPE02072,46.072998,11.10607,685
SHAPE02072,46.072987,11.106084,686
SHAPE02072,46.072968,11.106102,687
SHAPE02072,46.072872,11.106188,688
SHAPE02072,46.07266,11.106433,689
SHAPE02072,46.07249,11.106645,690
SHAPE02072,46.07247,11.106693,691
SHAPE02072,46.072456,11.106767,692
SHAPE02072,46.072453,11.106851,693
SHAPE02072,46.07245,11.106922,694
SHAPE02072,46.07245,11.106967,695
SHAPE02072,46.07245,11.107001,696
SHAPE02072,46.072445,11.107036,697
SHAPE02072,46.07244,11.107068,698
SHAPE02072,46.072414,11.107154,699
SHAPE02072,46.07238,11.107234,700
SHAPE02072,46.072334,11.10732,701
SHAPE02072,46.072285,11.107407,702
SHAPE02072,46.072243,11.107462,703
SHAPE02072,46.072197,11.107515,704
SHAPE02072,46.072155,11.107567,705
SHAPE02072,46.07214,11.107592,706
SHAPE02072,46.072124,11.107615,707
SHAPE02072,46.072117,11.107637,708
SHAPE02072,46.072098,11.107707,709
SHAPE02072,46.072086,11.107734,710
SHAPE02072,46.072075,11.107753,711
SHAPE02072,46.07186,11.107976,712
SHAPE02072,46.071644,11.10825,713
SHAPE02072,46.0716,11.108285,714
SHAPE02072,46.07158,11.108292,715
SHAPE02072,46.07156,11.108286,716
SHAPE02072,46.071545,11.108279,717
SHAPE02072,46.071518,11.108267,718
SHAPE02072,46.071503,11.108265,719
SHAPE02072,46.071484,11.108276,720
SHAPE02072,46.071453,11.10832,721
SHAPE02072,46.07139,11.108426,722
SHAPE02072,46.07131,11.108974,723
SHAPE02072,46.07115,11.109276,724
SHAPE02072,46.07105,11.109415,725
SHAPE02072,46.07109,11.109494,726
SHAPE02072,46.07105,11.109579,727
SHAPE02072,46.070976,11.10972,728
SHAPE02072,46.07089,11.109916,729
SHAPE02072,46.07087,11.109967,730
SHAPE02072,46.070805,11.110129,731
SHAPE02072,46.07072,11.110377,732
SHAPE02072,46.07067,11.110578,733
SHAPE02072,46.070656,11.110626,734
SHAPE02072,46.070637,11.110715,735
SHAPE02072,46.07063,11.110779,736
SHAPE02072,46.07058,11.111122,737
SHAPE02072,46.070576,11.111409,738
SHAPE02072,46.070576,11.111409,739
SHAPE02072,46.07057,11.111507,740
SHAPE02072,46.070583,11.111745,741
SHAPE02072,46.070602,11.11187,742
SHAPE02072,46.070637,11.11202,743
SHAPE02072,46.07068,11.112181,744
SHAPE02072,46.070698,11.112243,745
SHAPE02072,46.070805,11.112588,746
SHAPE02072,46.070816,11.112666,747
SHAPE02072,46.070847,11.112837,748
SHAPE02072,46.070854,11.112898,749
SHAPE02072,46.07086,11.11297,750
SHAPE02072,46.07086,11.113022,751
SHAPE02072,46.07086,11.113074,752
SHAPE02072,46.070858,11.113114,753
SHAPE02072,46.07085,11.113192,754
SHAPE02072,46.07082,11.113278,755
SHAPE02072,46.070766,11.113402,756
SHAPE02072,46.0707,11.113555,757
SHAPE02072,46.07056,11.11383,758
SHAPE02072,46.07046,11.113931,759
SHAPE02072,46.07038,11.114017,760
SHAPE02072,46.07035,11.114024,761
SHAPE02072,46.07032,11.114042,762
SHAPE02072,46.070293,11.114072,763
SHAPE02072,46.070274,11.11411,764
SHAPE02072,46.070263,11.114154,765
SHAPE02072,46.07026,11.114202,766
SHAPE02072,46.070263,11.114248,767
SHAPE02072,46.070274,11.114285,768
SHAPE02072,46.07029,11.114318,769
SHAPE02072,46.070305,11.11434,770
SHAPE02072,46.07032,11.114357,771
SHAPE02072,46.070286,11.114478,772
SHAPE02072,46.070282,11.11449,773
SHAPE02072,46.06995,11.115718,774
SHAPE02072,46.069942,11.115739,775
SHAPE02072,46.069912,11.115852,776
SHAPE02072,46.069893,11.115839,777
SHAPE02072,46.069874,11.115831,778
SHAPE02072,46.06984,11.115832,779
SHAPE02072,46.06982,11.115839,780
SHAPE02072,46.069805,11.11585,781
SHAPE02072,46.06978,11.115876,782
SHAPE02072,46.06976,11.115915,783
SHAPE02072,46.06975,11.11595,784
SHAPE02072,46.06975,11.115977,785
SHAPE02072,46.06975,11.116006,786
SHAPE02072,46.069756,11.116034,787
SHAPE02072,46.069763,11.116059,788
SHAPE02072,46.06978,11.11609,789
SHAPE02072,46.069798,11.116114,790
SHAPE02072,46.06982,11.11613,791
SHAPE02072,46.069847,11.116138,792
SHAPE02072,46.069874,11.116137,793
SHAPE02072,46.069897,11.116127,794
SHAPE02072,46.069916,11.116275,795
SHAPE02072,46.069973,11.116385,796
SHAPE02072,46.069996,11.116436,797
SHAPE02072,46.07004,11.116528,798
SHAPE02072,46.07017,11.116735,799
SHAPE02072,46.070217,11.116821,800
SHAPE02072,46.07026,11.116964,801
SHAPE02072,46.070263,11.117091,802
SHAPE02072,46.070248,11.117165,803
SHAPE02072,46.07022,11.117258,804
SHAPE02072,46.070076,11.117728,805
SHAPE02072,46.070057,11.117887,806
SHAPE02072,46.07007,11.118004,807
SHAPE02072,46.070248,11.118614,808
SHAPE02073,46.458477,11.799711,1
SHAPE02073,46.45857,11.799828,2
SHAPE02073,46.45861,11.799872,3
SHAPE02073,46.45861,11.800063,4
SHAPE02073,46.458584,11.800251,5
SHAPE02073,46.4585,11.800593,6
SHAPE02073,46.458385,11.801039,7
SHAPE02073,46.458187,11.800963,8
SHAPE02073,46.458138,11.800979,9
SHAPE02073,46.458035,11.801071,10
SHAPE02073,46.457947,11.80109,11
SHAPE02073,46.457817,11.801071,12
SHAPE02073,46.45763,11.801003,13
SHAPE02073,46.457516,11.801013,14
SHAPE02073,46.456997,11.801136,15
SHAPE02073,46.456963,11.801172,16
SHAPE02073,46.456947,11.801231,17
SHAPE02073,46.456944,11.80145,18
SHAPE02073,46.456917,11.801722,19
SHAPE02073,46.456852,11.801839,20
SHAPE02073,46.456814,11.801736,21
SHAPE02073,46.45673,11.801524,22
SHAPE02073,46.45673,11.801524,23
SHAPE02073,46.456715,11.801481,24
SHAPE02073,46.456646,11.801278,25
SHAPE02073,46.456413,11.800622,26
SHAPE02073,46.45628,11.800152,27
SHAPE02073,46.45621,11.799743,28
SHAPE02073,46.456146,11.79928,29
SHAPE02073,46.45611,11.798971,30
SHAPE02073,46.45601,11.798083,31
SHAPE02073,46.455975,11.797556,32
SHAPE02073,46.455975,11.797345,33
SHAPE02073,46.455986,11.797208,34
SHAPE02073,46.456062,11.796397,35
SHAPE02073,46.456184,11.795814,36
SHAPE02073,46.456425,11.795128,37
SHAPE02073,46.4572,11.793428,38
SHAPE02073,46.45733,11.793114,39
SHAPE02073,46.457397,11.792925,40
SHAPE02073,46.45742,11.79286,41
SHAPE02073,46.457428,11.792834,42
SHAPE02073,46.45759,11.792321,43
SHAPE02073,46.45759,11.792321,44
SHAPE02073,46.457676,11.79203,45
SHAPE02073,46.457787,11.791646,46
SHAPE02073,46.457882,11.791233,47
SHAPE02073,46.457897,11.791184,48
SHAPE02073,46.457912,11.791124,49
SHAPE02073,46.45793,11.791038,50
SHAPE02073,46.45809,11.790258,51
SHAPE02073,46.458157,11.789939,52
SHAPE02073,46.458187,11.78978,53
SHAPE02073,46.45824,11.789539,54
SHAPE02073,46.45827,11.789393,55
SHAPE02073,46.45838,11.789051,56
SHAPE02073,46.45839,11.789018,57
SHAPE02073,46.45839,11.789018,58
SHAPE02073,46.458405,11.78897,59
SHAPE02073,46.458435,11.788903,60
SHAPE02073,46.458496,11.788754,61
SHAPE02073,46.45852,11.788694,62
SHAPE02073,46.45879,11.78803,63
SHAPE02073,46.45915,11.786772,64
SHAPE02073,46.459183,11.786644,65
SHAPE02073,46.459225,11.786533,66
SHAPE02073,46.459347,11.786237,67
SHAPE02073,46.459457,11.785967,68
SHAPE02073,46.459553,11.785748,69
SHAPE02073,46.45956,11.785728,70
SHAPE02073,46.45962,11.785589,71
SHAPE02073,46.459736,11.785294,72
SHAPE02073,46.459908,11.784886,73
SHAPE02073,46.46008,11.78465,74
SHAPE02073,46.46012,11.784595,75
SHAPE02073,46.460575,11.784082,76
SHAPE02073,46.460606,11.784047,77
SHAPE02073,46.460785,11.783843,78
SHAPE02073,46.46088,11.783736,79
SHAPE02073,46.460976,11.783628,80
SHAPE02073,46.461292,11.783311,81
SHAPE02073,46.461582,11.783113,82
SHAPE02073,46.46167,11.783064,83
SHAPE02073,46.461697,11.783048,84
SHAPE02073,46.46183,11.783002,85
SHAPE02073,46.46188,11.782996,86
SHAPE02073,46.46207,11.782957,87
SHAPE02073,46.46213,11.78295,88
SHAPE02073,46.46216,11.782948,89
SHAPE02073,46.46216,11.782948,90
SHAPE02073,46.46248,11.782914,91
SHAPE02073,46.462833,11.782878,92
SHAPE02073,46.46303,11.78286,93
SHAPE02073,46.463425,11.782825,94
SHAPE02073,46.463715,11.782788,95
SHAPE02073,46.463997,11.78271,96
SHAPE02073,46.464306,11.782497,97
SHAPE02073,46.465565,11.781517,98
SHAPE02073,46.465965,11.781204,99
SHAPE02073,46.466007,11.781172,100
SHAPE02073,46.466007,11.781172,101
SHAPE02073,46.46629,11.780951,102
SHAPE02073,46.466446,11.780829,103
SHAPE02073,46.466988,11.780416,104
SHAPE02073,46.467197,11.780224,105
SHAPE02073,46.467716,11.779572,106
SHAPE02073,46.467785,11.779494,107
SHAPE02073,46.467968,11.779262,108
SHAPE02073,46.468243,11.778913,109
SHAPE02073,46.468502,11.778735,110
SHAPE02073,46.468746,11.778688,111
SHAPE02073,46.469246,11.778653,112
SHAPE02073,46.469276,11.77865,113
SHAPE02073,46.469276,11.77865,114
SHAPE02073,46.46937,11.778644,115
SHAPE02073,46.469456,11.778633,116
SHAPE02073,46.469994,11.778605,117
SHAPE02073,46.470104,11.778631,118
SHAPE02073,46.470337,11.778678,119
SHAPE02073,46.47038,11.778687,120
SHAPE02073,46.47048,11.778702,121
SHAPE02073,46.4706,11.778659,122
SHAPE02073,46.470695,11.778603,123
SHAPE02073,46.47144,11.777926,124
SHAPE02073,46.47144,11.777926,125
SHAPE02073,46.47145,11.777915,126
SHAPE02073,46.47164,11.777741,127
SHAPE02073,46.4717,11.77769,128
SHAPE02073,46.4721,11.777322,129
SHAPE02073,46.472218,11.777213,130
SHAPE02073,46.472416,11.777115,131
SHAPE02073,46.472454,11.777129,132
SHAPE02073,46.472496,11.777128,133
SHAPE02073,46.472538,11.777107,134
SHAPE02073,46.472576,11.777068,135
SHAPE02073,46.472603,11.777014,136
SHAPE02073,46.472614,11.776951,137
SHAPE02073,46.47261,11.776862,138
SHAPE02073,46.472706,11.776647,139
SHAPE02073,46.472794,11.776506,140
SHAPE02073,46.473038,11.776129,141
SHAPE02073,46.473183,11.775901,142
SHAPE02073,46.473385,11.775593,143
SHAPE02073,46.47341,11.77555,144
SHAPE02073,46.47348,11.775448,145
SHAPE02073,46.47402,11.774625,146
SHAPE02073,46.47402,11.774625,147
SHAPE02073,46.474033,11.774602,148
SHAPE02073,46.474102,11.77449,149
SHAPE02073,46.474117,11.774462,150
SHAPE02073,46.474155,11.77441,151
SHAPE02073,46.474228,11.774301,152
SHAPE02073,46.47429,11.774208,153
SHAPE02073,46.47486,11.773316,154
SHAPE02073,46.474884,11.773282,155
SHAPE02073,46.47501,11.773085,156
SHAPE02073,46.475468,11.772324,157
SHAPE02073,46.47547,11.772314,158
SHAPE02073,46.47594,11.77151,159
SHAPE02073,46.47606,11.771306,160
SHAPE02073,46.476105,11.771226,161
SHAPE02073,46.47616,11.771142,162
SHAPE02073,46.47625,11.770988,163
SHAPE02073,46.476276,11.770946,164
SHAPE02073,46.476276,11.770946,165
SHAPE02073,46.476334,11.770864,166
SHAPE02073,46.476337,11.770855,167
SHAPE02073,46.476448,11.770739,168
SHAPE02073,46.47664,11.770558,169
SHAPE02073,46.476818,11.770443,170
SHAPE02073,46.47704,11.770303,171
SHAPE02073,46.47712,11.7702,172
SHAPE02073,46.47718,11.77006,173
SHAPE02073,46.47727,11.769763,174
SHAPE02073,46.47739,11.769356,175
SHAPE02073,46.477474,11.769082,176
SHAPE02073,46.477528,11.768862,177
SHAPE02073,46.477547,11.768616,178
SHAPE02073,46.477512,11.768397,179
SHAPE02073,46.47742,11.768105,180
SHAPE02073,46.47738,11.767907,181
SHAPE02073,46.477364,11.767689,182
SHAPE02073,46.47731,11.766978,183
SHAPE02073,46.477287,11.766456,184
SHAPE02073,46.477276,11.766149,185
SHAPE02073,46.4773,11.765966,186
SHAPE02073,46.477386,11.765696,187
SHAPE02073,46.477608,11.765265,188
SHAPE02073,46.477673,11.765058,189
SHAPE02073,46.477734,11.764648,190
SHAPE02073,46.477734,11.764648,191
SHAPE02073,46.47776,11.764454,192
SHAPE02073,46.47781,11.764297,193
SHAPE02073,46.477955,11.763921,194
SHAPE02073,46.47818,11.763448,195
SHAPE02073,46.47833,11.763287,196
SHAPE02073,46.47844,11.763146,197
SHAPE02073,46.47851,11.763007,198
SHAPE02073,46.478558,11.762883,199
SHAPE02073,46.478622,11.76276,200
SHAPE02073,46.4788,11.762546,201
SHAPE02073,46.479176,11.762171,202
SHAPE02073,46.479282,11.762043,203
SHAPE02073,46.479355,11.761885,204
SHAPE02073,46.479404,11.761714,205
SHAPE02073,46.479477,11.761227,206
SHAPE02073,46.47952,11.760744,207
SHAPE02073,46.479534,11.760521,208
SHAPE02073,46.47951,11.760303,209
SHAPE02073,46.47944,11.759994,210
SHAPE02073,46.479412,11.759896,211
SHAPE02073,46.479347,11.759641,212
SHAPE02073,46.479347,11.759641,213
SHAPE02073,46.47931,11.759501,214
SHAPE02073,46.479282,11.759389,215
SHAPE02073,46.47908,11.758695,216
SHAPE02073,46.478973,11.758313,217
SHAPE02073,46.478905,11.758059,218
SHAPE02073,46.478874,11.757824,219
SHAPE02073,46.478878,11.757612,220
SHAPE02073,46.478924,11.757412,221
SHAPE02073,46.479065,11.756888,222
SHAPE02073,46.47912,11.756642,223
SHAPE02073,46.47913,11.756462,224
SHAPE02073,46.479137,11.756297,225
SHAPE02073,46.479107,11.756089,226
SHAPE02073,46.479042,11.75586,227
SHAPE02073,46.478928,11.755494,228
SHAPE02073,46.478848,11.755106,229
SHAPE02073,46.47883,11.754902,230
SHAPE02073,46.47885,11.754683,231
SHAPE02073,46.478924,11.754343,232
SHAPE02073,46.479084,11.75404,233
SHAPE02073,46.479256,11.753589,234
SHAPE02073,46.479313,11.753357,235
SHAPE02073,46.47928,11.752721,236
SHAPE02073,46.47919,11.752076,237
SHAPE02073,46.47875,11.750849,238
SHAPE02073,46.478535,11.750161,239
SHAPE02073,46.47835,11.749566,240
SHAPE02073,46.478207,11.749087,241
SHAPE02073,46.478043,11.748739,242
SHAPE02073,46.477764,11.748287,243
SHAPE02073,46.477585,11.747875,244
SHAPE02073,46.47742,11.747421,245
SHAPE02073,46.477234,11.746456,246
SHAPE02073,46.47706,11.745898,247
SHAPE02073,46.476807,11.745155,248
SHAPE02073,46.476757,11.744974,249
SHAPE02073,46.47673,11.744748,250
SHAPE02073,46.476723,11.744568,251
SHAPE02073,46.47674,11.74439,252
SHAPE02073,46.476765,11.7442,253
SHAPE02073,46.476814,11.743843,254
SHAPE02073,46.476807,11.743546,255
SHAPE02073,46.47679,11.743463,256
SHAPE02073,46.476597,11.742439,257
SHAPE02073,46.476547,11.742196,258
SHAPE02073,46.476524,11.742077,259
SHAPE02073,46.476498,11.741942,260
SHAPE02073,46.476463,11.741778,261
SHAPE02073,46.47651,11.741734,262
SHAPE02073,46.476727,11.741529,263
SHAPE02073,46.476727,11.741529,264
SHAPE02073,46.47651,11.741734,265
SHAPE02073,46.476463,11.741778,266
SHAPE02073,46.476437,11.74165,267
SHAPE02073,46.47628,11.740848,268
SHAPE02073,46.47624,11.740666,269
SHAPE02073,46.47619,11.740504,270
SHAPE02073,46.476124,11.740363,271
SHAPE02073,46.476032,11.74022,272
SHAPE02073,46.475933,11.740102,273
SHAPE02073,46.475903,11.74007,274
SHAPE02073,46.475662,11.739802,275
SHAPE02073,46.475376,11.739503,276
SHAPE02073,46.475338,11.739461,277
SHAPE02073,46.474792,11.738903,278
SHAPE02073,46.474667,11.73877,279
SHAPE02073,46.474594,11.738667,280
SHAPE02073,46.474464,11.738462,281
SHAPE02073,46.474277,11.738162,282
SHAPE02073,46.474075,11.737835,283
SHAPE02073,46.47399,11.737688,284
SHAPE02073,46.47396,11.737637,285
SHAPE02073,46.473938,11.7376,286
SHAPE02073,46.473938,11.7376,287
SHAPE02073,46.473675,11.737155,288
SHAPE02073,46.47348,11.736788,289
SHAPE02073,46.473415,11.736544,290
SHAPE02073,46.4734,11.736434,291
SHAPE02073,46.473404,11.73611,292
SHAPE02073,46.47344,11.735685,293
SHAPE02073,46.473454,11.735509,294
SHAPE02073,46.473484,11.735098,295
SHAPE02073,46.473476,11.734941,296
SHAPE02073,46.473457,11.734781,297
SHAPE02073,46.473427,11.734658,298
SHAPE02073,46.473392,11.734522,299
SHAPE02073,46.47332,11.73424,300
SHAPE02073,46.47325,11.733958,301
SHAPE02073,46.473114,11.733432,302
SHAPE02073,46.47267,11.731739,303
SHAPE02073,46.472534,11.731383,304
SHAPE02073,46.472393,11.731172,305
SHAPE02073,46.472183,11.730955,306
SHAPE02073,46.47114,11.730227,307
SHAPE02073,46.470898,11.730008,308
SHAPE02073,46.470604,11.729656,309
SHAPE02073,46.470177,11.729148,310
SHAPE02073,46.46999,11.728827,311
SHAPE02073,46.469864,11.728336,312
SHAPE02073,46.469727,11.727808,313
SHAPE02073,46.469604,11.727312,314
SHAPE02073,46.469547,11.72709,315
SHAPE02073,46.46953,11.727007,316
SHAPE02073,46.46953,11.727007,317
SHAPE02073,46.469517,11.726968,318
SHAPE02073,46.469322,11.726176,319
SHAPE02073,46.469296,11.726084,320
SHAPE02073,46.469246,11.725986,321
SHAPE02073,46.468895,11.725504,322
SHAPE02073,46.468548,11.725016,323
SHAPE02073,46.46852,11.724978,324
SHAPE02073,46.46812,11.723384,325
SHAPE02073,46.468,11.723001,326
SHAPE02073,46.467777,11.722695,327
SHAPE02073,46.466995,11.721756,328
SHAPE02073,46.465874,11.719861,329
SHAPE02073,46.465244,11.717505,330
SHAPE02073,46.46521,11.717456,331
SHAPE02073,46.46509,11.71715,332
SHAPE02073,46.46488,11.716894,333
SHAPE02073,46.464195,11.716437,334
SHAPE02073,46.463734,11.716119,335
SHAPE02073,46.46347,11.715906,336
SHAPE02073,46.463284,11.715734,337
SHAPE02073,46.46303,11.715328,338
SHAPE02073,46.462852,11.715018,339
SHAPE02073,46.462852,11.715018,340
SHAPE02073,46.462826,11.714972,341
SHAPE02073,46.462822,11.714966,342
SHAPE02073,46.462406,11.714219,343
SHAPE02073,46.462387,11.714137,344
SHAPE02073,46.46204,11.713075,345
SHAPE02073,46.46169,11.712093,346
SHAPE02073,46.46102,11.710122,347
SHAPE02073,46.461006,11.710076,348
SHAPE02073,46.46099,11.710041,349
SHAPE02073,46.46095,11.709929,350
SHAPE02073,46.460808,11.709586,351
SHAPE02073,46.460796,11.709558,352
SHAPE02073,46.460785,11.709537,353
SHAPE02073,46.460724,11.709401,354
SHAPE02073,46.46053,11.708975,355
SHAPE02073,46.460396,11.708634,356
SHAPE02073,46.46028,11.708296,357
SHAPE02073,46.459713,11.706608,358
SHAPE02073,46.459652,11.706379,359
SHAPE02073,46.459587,11.705978,360
SHAPE02073,46.459526,11.704781,361
SHAPE02073,46.459507,11.704388,362
SHAPE02073,46.459488,11.703971,363
SHAPE02073,46.45946,11.703471,364
SHAPE02073,46.45942,11.703182,365
SHAPE02073,46.4594,11.703102,366
SHAPE02073,46.45938,11.70303,367
SHAPE02073,46.459362,11.702955,368
SHAPE02073,46.45926,11.702639,369
SHAPE02073,46.459145,11.702397,370
SHAPE02073,46.459023,11.702198,371
SHAPE02073,46.458893,11.70197,372
SHAPE02073,46.45875,11.70177,373
SHAPE02073,46.45857,11.701584,374
SHAPE02073,46.458496,11.701531,375
SHAPE02073,46.458347,11.701425,376
SHAPE02073,46.458157,11.70135,377
SHAPE02073,46.458076,11.701331,378
SHAPE02073,46.458076,11.701331,379
SHAPE02073,46.457973,11.701306,380
SHAPE02073,46.45761,11.701209,381
SHAPE02073,46.457283,11.70118,382
SHAPE02073,46.457153,11.701101,383
SHAPE02073,46.45707,11.700997,384
SHAPE02073,46.45701,11.700923,385
SHAPE02073,46.4568,11.700521,386
SHAPE02073,46.456688,11.700322,387
SHAPE02073,46.45657,11.700112,388
SHAPE02073,46.45643,11.699925,389
SHAPE02073,46.456173,11.699731,390
SHAPE02073,46.45588,11.699621,391
SHAPE02073,46.455715,11.69959,392
SHAPE02073,46.453087,11.699,393
SHAPE02073,46.452137,11.69865,394
SHAPE02073,46.45146,11.698438,395
SHAPE02073,46.450237,11.697783,396
SHAPE02073,46.448837,11.697403,397
SHAPE02073,46.448227,11.697217,398
SHAPE02073,46.448074,11.697161,399
SHAPE02073,46.44798,11.697106,400
SHAPE02073,46.447735,11.696934,401
SHAPE02073,46.44762,11.696841,402
SHAPE02073,46.44755,11.696738,403
SHAPE02073,46.44752,11.696625,404
SHAPE02073,46.447464,11.696543,405
SHAPE02073,46.447395,11.696506,406
SHAPE02073,46.447315,11.69651,407
SHAPE02073,46.447235,11.696576,408
SHAPE02073,46.44722,11.696609,409
SHAPE02073,46.44716,11.696657,410
SHAPE02073,46.447052,11.696726,411
SHAPE02073,46.446793,11.696788,412
SHAPE02073,46.446617,11.69675,413
SHAPE02073,46.44584,11.696527,414
SHAPE02073,46.44514,11.696308,415
SHAPE02073,46.444958,11.696245,416
SHAPE02073,46.44439,11.696023,417
SHAPE02073,46.44381,11.695839,418
SHAPE02073,46.443584,11.695784,419
SHAPE02073,46.443268,11.695691,420
SHAPE02073,46.4423,11.695453,421
SHAPE02073,46.441967,11.695374,422
SHAPE02073,46.44187,11.695354,423
SHAPE02073,46.441757,11.695352,424
SHAPE02073,46.4417,11.695364,425
SHAPE02073,46.4417,11.695364,426
SHAPE02073,46.441586,11.69539,427
SHAPE02073,46.441364,11.695571,428
SHAPE02073,46.441135,11.695753,429
SHAPE02073,46.44091,11.69584,430
SHAPE02073,46.440777,11.695828,431
SHAPE02073,46.440613,11.695768,432
SHAPE02073,46.440434,11.69556,433
SHAPE02073,46.440136,11.695086,434
SHAPE02073,46.43929,11.693743,435
SHAPE02073,46.438976,11.693244,436
SHAPE02073,46.43881,11.693011,437
SHAPE02073,46.438747,11.692922,438
SHAPE02073,46.438683,11.692838,439
SHAPE02073,46.438683,11.692838,440
SHAPE02073,46.438553,11.692678,441
SHAPE02073,46.438534,11.692652,442
SHAPE02073,46.438473,11.69259,443
SHAPE02073,46.438404,11.692519,444
SHAPE02073,46.43826,11.692367,445
SHAPE02073,46.437817,11.691996,446
SHAPE02073,46.4374,11.691649,447
SHAPE02073,46.43724,11.691533,448
SHAPE02073,46.43685,11.691247,449
SHAPE02073,46.436813,11.691206,450
SHAPE02073,46.436188,11.690743,451
SHAPE02073,46.435932,11.690507,452
SHAPE02073,46.435932,11.690507,453
SHAPE02073,46.43588,11.690458,454
SHAPE02073,46.435844,11.690425,455
SHAPE02073,46.43556,11.69014,456
SHAPE02073,46.43519,11.689742,457
SHAPE02073,46.434753,11.689272,458
SHAPE02073,46.43384,11.688105,459
SHAPE02073,46.433617,11.687798,460
SHAPE02073,46.43336,11.687547,461
SHAPE02073,46.43333,11.687517,462
SHAPE02073,46.433277,11.687477,463
SHAPE02073,46.433212,11.687441,464
SHAPE02073,46.43306,11.687336,465
SHAPE02073,46.43306,11.687336,466
SHAPE02073,46.432873,11.687207,467
SHAPE02073,46.432827,11.687175,468
SHAPE02073,46.432243,11.686763,469
SHAPE02073,46.431988,11.686594,470
SHAPE02073,46.43132,11.686147,471
SHAPE02073,46.430912,11.685859,472
SHAPE02073,46.430603,11.685721,473
SHAPE02073,46.43046,11.685674,474
SHAPE02073,46.430336,11.685627,475
SHAPE02073,46.430256,11.685619,476
SHAPE02073,46.43023,11.685611,477
SHAPE02073,46.430202,11.685616,478
SHAPE02073,46.43018,11.685633,479
SHAPE02073,46.43016,11.685659,480
SHAPE02073,46.430088,11.685678,481
SHAPE02073,46.429974,11.685722,482
SHAPE02073,46.429897,11.685731,483
SHAPE02073,46.42982,11.685732,484
SHAPE02073,46.42966,11.685651,485
SHAPE02073,46.429512,11.685574,486
SHAPE02073,46.429134,11.685327,487
SHAPE02073,46.428864,11.685097,488
SHAPE02073,46.428642,11.684772,489
SHAPE02073,46.42841,11.684354,490
SHAPE02073,46.428295,11.684121,491
SHAPE02073,46.428234,11.683966,492
SHAPE02073,46.428135,11.683715,493
SHAPE02073,46.428043,11.683551,494
SHAPE02073,46.428013,11.683496,495
SHAPE02073,46.427998,11.683466,496
SHAPE02073,46.4279,11.68329,497
SHAPE02073,46.4279,11.68329,498
SHAPE02073,46.42779,11.683108,499
SHAPE02073,46.427643,11.682982,500
SHAPE02073,46.42758,11.682945,501
SHAPE02073,46.42748,11.682917,502
SHAPE02073,46.427147,11.682843,503
SHAPE02073,46.426823,11.682753,504
SHAPE02073,46.426594,11.682688,505
SHAPE02073,46.426563,11.682679,506
SHAPE02073,46.426445,11.682665,507
SHAPE02073,46.42631,11.68267,508
SHAPE02073,46.425713,11.682742,509
SHAPE02073,46.425346,11.682789,510
SHAPE02073,46.425255,11.682792,511
SHAPE02073,46.425198,11.682797,512
SHAPE02073,46.424793,11.682812,513
SHAPE02073,46.424713,11.682816,514
SHAPE02073,46.424465,11.682782,515
SHAPE02073,46.423798,11.682694,516
SHAPE02073,46.42333,11.68262,517
SHAPE02073,46.422817,11.682556,518
SHAPE02073,46.421967,11.682461,519
SHAPE02073,46.421524,11.68229,520
SHAPE02073,46.421425,11.682233,521
SHAPE02073,46.421425,11.682233,522
SHAPE02073,46.421352,11.68219,523
SHAPE02073,46.421043,11.681965,524
SHAPE02073,46.420925,11.681874,525
SHAPE02073,46.420856,11.681817,526
SHAPE02073,46.42062,11.681593,527
SHAPE02073,46.420544,11.68153,528
SHAPE02073,46.42051,11.681502,529
SHAPE02073,46.420147,11.681188,530
SHAPE02073,46.420055,11.681107,531
SHAPE02073,46.419895,11.680996,532
SHAPE02073,46.419662,11.68082,533
SHAPE02073,46.419296,11.680655,534
SHAPE02073,46.41932,11.680629,535
SHAPE02073,46.419334,11.680593,536
SHAPE02073,46.419342,11.680551,537
SHAPE02073,46.419342,11.680507,538
SHAPE02073,46.41933,11.680467,539
SHAPE02073,46.41931,11.680433,540
SHAPE02073,46.419285,11.680409,541
SHAPE02073,46.41926,11.680398,542
SHAPE02073,46.41877,11.678856,543
SHAPE02073,46.418495,11.677821,544
SHAPE02073,46.418354,11.677316,545
SHAPE02073,46.41833,11.67723,546
SHAPE02073,46.41831,11.677136,547
SHAPE02073,46.41829,11.677059,548
SHAPE02073,46.41827,11.676979,549
SHAPE02073,46.418262,11.676952,550
SHAPE02073,46.418262,11.676952,551
SHAPE02073,46.418167,11.676605,552
SHAPE02073,46.418194,11.676561,553
SHAPE02073,46.418697,11.675764,554
SHAPE02073,46.41874,11.67565,555
SHAPE02073,46.418797,11.675306,556
SHAPE02073,46.41881,11.675036,557
SHAPE02073,46.418816,11.674991,558
SHAPE02073,46.418865,11.675022,559
SHAPE02073,46.41917,11.675179,560
SHAPE02073,46.41942,11.67531,561
SHAPE02073,46.419605,11.675411,562
SHAPE02073,46.420174,11.675702,563
SHAPE02073,46.42021,11.675722,564
SHAPE02073,46.420616,11.675945,565
SHAPE02073,46.420876,11.676088,566
SHAPE02073,46.42107,11.6762,567
SHAPE02073,46.421326,11.676286,568
SHAPE02073,46.42133,11.676359,569
SHAPE02073,46.421333,11.676431,570
SHAPE02073,46.421333,11.676431,571
SHAPE02073,46.42133,11.676359,572
SHAPE02073,46.421326,11.676286,573
SHAPE02073,46.421402,11.676304,574
SHAPE02073,46.421444,11.676313,575
SHAPE02073,46.421562,11.676341,576
SHAPE02073,46.42176,11.676387,577
SHAPE02073,46.421833,11.676406,578
SHAPE02073,46.421844,11.676409,579
SHAPE02073,46.421894,11.67643,580
SHAPE02073,46.42198,11.67649,581
SHAPE02073,46.42203,11.676556,582
SHAPE02073,46.422066,11.676641,583
SHAPE02073,46.422146,11.676793,584
SHAPE02073,46.422256,11.676957,585
SHAPE02073,46.42252,11.677176,586
SHAPE02073,46.422695,11.677335,587
SHAPE02073,46.422764,11.677394,588
SHAPE02073,46.422794,11.677419,589
SHAPE02073,46.422882,11.677474,590
SHAPE02073,46.423122,11.677611,591
SHAPE02073,46.42339,11.677725,592
SHAPE02073,46.423923,11.677871,593
SHAPE02073,46.423992,11.677889,594
SHAPE02073,46.424225,11.678009,595
SHAPE02073,46.424313,11.678121,596
SHAPE02073,46.42435,11.67825,597
SHAPE02073,46.424355,11.678418,598
SHAPE02073,46.42432,11.678569,599
SHAPE02073,46.42426,11.678693,600
SHAPE02073,46.42387,11.67925,601
SHAPE02073,46.423645,11.679581,602
SHAPE02073,46.42341,11.679868,603
SHAPE02073,46.42322,11.680041,604
SHAPE02073,46.42322,11.680041,605
SHAPE02073,46.423122,11.680135,606
SHAPE02073,46.42287,11.680375,607
SHAPE02073,46.422745,11.68049,608
SHAPE02073,46.422695,11.680532,609
SHAPE02073,46.42241,11.680798,610
SHAPE02073,46.42233,11.680872,611
SHAPE02073,46.42231,11.68089,612
SHAPE02073,46.421936,11.681242,613
SHAPE02073,46.42177,11.681401,614
SHAPE02073,46.421665,11.681464,615
SHAPE02073,46.421505,11.681479,616
SHAPE02073,46.42133,11.681505,617
SHAPE02073,46.420822,11.681479,618
SHAPE02073,46.42075,11.681502,619
SHAPE02073,46.420696,11.681543,620
SHAPE02073,46.42066,11.681573,621
SHAPE02073,46.42062,11.681593,622
SHAPE02073,46.420544,11.68153,623
SHAPE02073,46.42051,11.681502,624
SHAPE02073,46.420147,11.681188,625
SHAPE02073,46.420055,11.681107,626
SHAPE02073,46.419895,11.680996,627
SHAPE02073,46.419662,11.68082,628
SHAPE02073,46.419296,11.680655,629
SHAPE02073,46.41932,11.680629,630
SHAPE02073,46.419334,11.680593,631
SHAPE02073,46.419342,11.680551,632
SHAPE02073,46.419342,11.680507,633
SHAPE02073,46.41933,11.680467,634
SHAPE02073,46.41931,11.680433,635
SHAPE02073,46.419285,11.680409,636
SHAPE02073,46.41926,11.680398,637
SHAPE02073,46.419228,11.680401,638
SHAPE02073,46.419197,11.680418,639
SHAPE02073,46.419174,11.680447,640
SHAPE02073,46.41916,11.680486,641
SHAPE02073,46.41915,11.68053,642
SHAPE02073,46.419155,11.680573,643
SHAPE02073,46.41917,11.680614,644
SHAPE02073,46.41903,11.680559,645
SHAPE02073,46.417305,11.680014,646
SHAPE02073,46.41554,11.679207,647
SHAPE02073,46.41518,11.679012,648
SHAPE02073,46.415047,11.678905,649
SHAPE02073,46.414955,11.678731,650
SHAPE02073,46.4148,11.678415,651
SHAPE02073,46.41472,11.678329,652
SHAPE02073,46.4146,11.678254,653
SHAPE02073,46.414387,11.678172,654
SHAPE02073,46.410778,11.677038,655
SHAPE02073,46.410397,11.676918,656
SHAPE02073,46.40979,11.676728,657
SHAPE02073,46.40938,11.676599,658
SHAPE02073,46.409027,11.676574,659
SHAPE02073,46.408688,11.67661,660
SHAPE02073,46.40797,11.676778,661
SHAPE02073,46.407654,11.676816,662
SHAPE02073,46.407486,11.676757,663
SHAPE02073,46.407402,11.676713,664
SHAPE02073,46.407284,11.676654,665
SHAPE02073,46.407192,11.676635,666
SHAPE02073,46.40709,11.676614,667
SHAPE02073,46.406654,11.676581,668
SHAPE02073,46.406494,11.676551,669
SHAPE02073,46.40638,11.676475,670
SHAPE02073,46.405872,11.676017,671
SHAPE02073,46.40569,11.67591,672
SHAPE02073,46.40554,11.675875,673
SHAPE02073,46.404625,11.675716,674
SHAPE02073,46.40446,11.675621,675
SHAPE02073,46.404095,11.675295,676
SHAPE02073,46.403347,11.674062,677
SHAPE02073,46.40331,11.673958,678
SHAPE02073,46.403053,11.673537,679
SHAPE02073,46.4029,11.673247,680
SHAPE02073,46.402832,11.673093,681
SHAPE02073,46.402813,11.67302,682
SHAPE02073,46.402767,11.672947,683
SHAPE02073,46.40269,11.672908,684
SHAPE02073,46.402634,11.672819,685
SHAPE02073,46.40251,11.672684,686
SHAPE02073,46.402267,11.672395,687
SHAPE02073,46.40217,11.672268,688
SHAPE02073,46.402077,11.672165,689
SHAPE02073,46.402008,11.67212,690
SHAPE02073,46.40188,11.671961,691
SHAPE02073,46.401714,11.671773,692
SHAPE02073,46.401417,11.67145,693
SHAPE02073,46.40074,11.670738,694
SHAPE02073,46.400658,11.67065,695
SHAPE02073,46.400032,11.669991,696
SHAPE02073,46.399696,11.669635,697
SHAPE02073,46.399597,11.66953,698
SHAPE02073,46.399498,11.669423,699
SHAPE02073,46.39941,11.669336,700
SHAPE02073,46.399338,11.669274,701
SHAPE02073,46.39925,11.669207,702
SHAPE02073,46.399166,11.669158,703
SHAPE02073,46.399055,11.66911,704
SHAPE02073,46.39893,11.669074,705
SHAPE02073,46.39886,11.669064,706
SHAPE02073,46.398796,11.669056,707
SHAPE02073,46.398666,11.669049,708
SHAPE02073,46.398567,11.66905,709
SHAPE02073,46.398357,11.669044,710
SHAPE02073,46.398106,11.669043,711
SHAPE02073,46.397934,11.669044,712
SHAPE02073,46.39785,11.669052,713
SHAPE02073,46.397778,11.669071,714
SHAPE02073,46.397697,11.669095,715
SHAPE02073,46.397614,11.66913,716
SHAPE02073,46.39755,11.669167,717
SHAPE02073,46.397488,11.669196,718
SHAPE02073,46.397408,11.669238,719
SHAPE02073,46.397385,11.66925,720
SHAPE02073,46.397358,11.669265,721
SHAPE02073,46.397346,11.669271,722
SHAPE02073,46.39732,11.669287,723
SHAPE02073,46.39724,11.669324,724
SHAPE02073,46.397186,11.669346,725
SHAPE02073,46.39715,11.669362,726
SHAPE02073,46.39707,11.669396,727
SHAPE02073,46.397022,11.669422,728
SHAPE02073,46.39698,11.669432,729
SHAPE02073,46.39688,11.669441,730
SHAPE02073,46.396797,11.669438,731
SHAPE02073,46.396763,11.669435,732
SHAPE02073,46.396763,11.669435,733
SHAPE02073,46.396725,11.669431,734
SHAPE02073,46.396675,11.669417,735
SHAPE02073,46.396637,11.669399,736
SHAPE02073,46.39655,11.66935,737
SHAPE02073,46.396503,11.669321,738
SHAPE02073,46.396458,11.669287,739
SHAPE02073,46.396366,11.66921,740
SHAPE02073,46.396294,11.669134,741
SHAPE02073,46.39623,11.669058,742
SHAPE02073,46.39615,11.668947,743
SHAPE02073,46.396072,11.66885,744
SHAPE02073,46.39607,11.668841,745
SHAPE02073,46.39605,11.668818,746
SHAPE02073,46.396038,11.668802,747
SHAPE02073,46.395924,11.668642,748
SHAPE02073,46.39583,11.668455,749
SHAPE02073,46.39579,11.668279,750
SHAPE02073,46.395767,11.668154,751
SHAPE02073,46.395744,11.668056,752
SHAPE02073,46.39572,11.667974,753
SHAPE02073,46.39569,11.667898,754
SHAPE02073,46.395683,11.66788,755
SHAPE02073,46.395676,11.667866,756
SHAPE02073,46.395657,11.667822,757
SHAPE02073,46.39564,11.667792,758
SHAPE02073,46.395622,11.667759,759
SHAPE02073,46.39559,11.667708,760
SHAPE02073,46.395508,11.667594,761
SHAPE02073,46.39546,11.667539,762
SHAPE02073,46.395397,11.667486,763
SHAPE02073,46.3953,11.667409,764
SHAPE02073,46.39523,11.667352,765
SHAPE02073,46.395042,11.667202,766
SHAPE02073,46.394936,11.667114,767
SHAPE02073,46.39491,11.667092,768
SHAPE02073,46.39489,11.667076,769
SHAPE02073,46.394867,11.66706,770
SHAPE02073,46.39478,11.66699,771
SHAPE02073,46.394768,11.66698,772
SHAPE02073,46.39424,11.666546,773
SHAPE02073,46.394127,11.666463,774
SHAPE02073,46.39409,11.666433,775
SHAPE02073,46.394005,11.666384,776
SHAPE02073,46.393925,11.666342,777
SHAPE02073,46.393776,11.666313,778
SHAPE02073,46.393684,11.666319,779
SHAPE02073,46.393646,11.666327,780
SHAPE02073,46.393578,11.666345,781
SHAPE02073,46.393497,11.666379,782
SHAPE02073,46.393448,11.66641,783
SHAPE02073,46.393177,11.666601,784
SHAPE02073,46.393116,11.666636,785
SHAPE02073,46.39304,11.666676,786
SHAPE02073,46.392982,11.666694,787
SHAPE02073,46.392933,11.666705,788
SHAPE02073,46.39288,11.666712,789
SHAPE02073,46.392803,11.666718,790
SHAPE02073,46.392746,11.666721,791
SHAPE02073,46.392696,11.666722,792
SHAPE02073,46.392647,11.666723,793
SHAPE02073,46.392548,11.666723,794
SHAPE02073,46.39245,11.666726,795
SHAPE02073,46.392406,11.666727,796
SHAPE02073,46.392387,11.666727,797
SHAPE02073,46.392387,11.666727,798
SHAPE02073,46.39236,11.666728,799
SHAPE02073,46.392284,11.666728,800
SHAPE02073,46.39223,11.666731,801
SHAPE02073,46.392143,11.666733,802
SHAPE02073,46.391853,11.666739,803
SHAPE02073,46.391563,11.666748,804
SHAPE02073,46.391365,11.666768,805
SHAPE02073,46.39126,11.666779,806
SHAPE02073,46.391136,11.666804,807
SHAPE02073,46.39102,11.66684,808
SHAPE02073,46.390892,11.666883,809
SHAPE02073,46.39078,11.666927,810
SHAPE02073,46.390644,11.666993,811
SHAPE02073,46.39051,11.667076,812
SHAPE02073,46.390247,11.66725,813
SHAPE02073,46.389946,11.667459,814
SHAPE02073,46.38964,11.667659,815
SHAPE02073,46.389572,11.667683,816
SHAPE02073,46.38947,11.6677,817
SHAPE02073,46.389393,11.6677,818
SHAPE02073,46.389313,11.667686,819
SHAPE02073,46.389107,11.667631,820
SHAPE02073,46.38874,11.667539,821
SHAPE02073,46.388435,11.667442,822
SHAPE02073,46.388218,11.667368,823
SHAPE02073,46.388035,11.667241,824
SHAPE02073,46.38796,11.667188,825
SHAPE02073,46.38789,11.667136,826
SHAPE02073,46.387756,11.667078,827
SHAPE02073,46.387703,11.667062,828
SHAPE02073,46.38765,11.667053,829
SHAPE02073,46.387516,11.667059,830
SHAPE02073,46.387383,11.667082,831
SHAPE02073,46.38723,11.667155,832
SHAPE02073,46.38705,11.667329,833
SHAPE02073,46.386612,11.667812,834
SHAPE02073,46.38639,11.668056,835
SHAPE02073,46.38616,11.668277,836
SHAPE02073,46.386063,11.668344,837
SHAPE02073,46.38596,11.668399,838
SHAPE02073,46.38591,11.668421,839
SHAPE02073,46.385868,11.668436,840
SHAPE02073,46.38583,11.668427,841
SHAPE02073,46.38574,11.668458,842
SHAPE02073,46.385723,11.668462,843
SHAPE02073,46.385685,11.668468,844
SHAPE02073,46.38562,11.668465,845
SHAPE02073,46.38555,11.668449,846
SHAPE02073,46.385498,11.668438,847
SHAPE02073,46.385376,11.668343,848
SHAPE02073,46.385323,11.668326,849
SHAPE02073,46.385128,11.668167,850
SHAPE02073,46.384712,11.667833,851
SHAPE02073,46.384346,11.667418,852
SHAPE02073,46.384182,11.667234,853
SHAPE02073,46.384026,11.667114,854
SHAPE02073,46.383854,11.667003,855
SHAPE02073,46.383694,11.666947,856
SHAPE02073,46.383404,11.666829,857
SHAPE02073,46.383335,11.666802,858
SHAPE02073,46.38291,11.666642,859
SHAPE02073,46.382587,11.666518,860
SHAPE02073,46.3824,11.666449,861
SHAPE02073,46.382362,11.666429,862
SHAPE02073,46.382,11.666224,863
SHAPE02073,46.38197,11.666208,864
SHAPE02073,46.38142,11.66588,865
SHAPE02073,46.381363,11.665845,866
SHAPE02073,46.381363,11.665845,867
SHAPE02073,46.38103,11.665648,868
SHAPE02073,46.380974,11.665619,869
SHAPE02073,46.380894,11.665569,870
SHAPE02073,46.380806,11.665519,871
SHAPE02073,46.38061,11.665369,872
SHAPE02073,46.380474,11.665253,873
SHAPE02073,46.380436,11.665209,874
SHAPE02073,46.379986,11.66469,875
SHAPE02073,46.37992,11.664629,876
SHAPE02073,46.379925,11.664607,877
SHAPE02073,46.37992,11.664585,878
SHAPE02073,46.379917,11.664564,879
SHAPE02073,46.379906,11.664548,880
SHAPE02073,46.379894,11.664536,881
SHAPE02073,46.37988,11.664532,882
SHAPE02073,46.379864,11.664535,883
SHAPE02073,46.37985,11.664543,884
SHAPE02073,46.379833,11.6645,885
SHAPE02073,46.379704,11.664335,886
SHAPE02073,46.37957,11.664169,887
SHAPE02073,46.379047,11.663656,888
SHAPE02073,46.378975,11.66363,889
SHAPE02073,46.378918,11.663624,890
SHAPE02073,46.378838,11.66363,891
SHAPE02073,46.37876,11.663647,892
SHAPE02073,46.378613,11.66362,893
SHAPE02073,46.37845,11.663545,894
SHAPE02073,46.378292,11.66343,895
SHAPE02073,46.37823,11.663364,896
SHAPE02073,46.378212,11.663338,897
SHAPE02073,46.378155,11.663249,898
SHAPE02073,46.37805,11.662931,899
SHAPE02073,46.377968,11.66279,900
SHAPE02073,46.37786,11.662654,901
SHAPE02073,46.37768,11.662536,902
SHAPE02073,46.377365,11.662376,903
SHAPE02073,46.377193,11.662285,904
SHAPE02073,46.376827,11.662092,905
SHAPE02073,46.376785,11.662073,906
SHAPE02073,46.376625,11.661982,907
SHAPE02073,46.37644,11.661834,908
SHAPE02073,46.376358,11.661622,909
SHAPE02073,46.37633,11.661495,910
SHAPE02073,46.376297,11.661135,911
SHAPE02073,46.3763,11.660942,912
SHAPE02073,46.37631,11.660838,913
SHAPE02073,46.376335,11.660712,914
SHAPE02073,46.376427,11.660494,915
SHAPE02073,46.376442,11.66047,916
SHAPE02073,46.376614,11.660214,917
SHAPE02073,46.376663,11.660131,918
SHAPE02073,46.376682,11.660055,919
SHAPE02073,46.376682,11.659703,920
SHAPE02073,46.376675,11.659532,921
SHAPE02073,46.37665,11.659348,922
SHAPE02073,46.37662,11.659218,923
SHAPE02073,46.376286,11.658786,924
SHAPE02073,46.376213,11.658695,925
SHAPE02073,46.376133,11.658607,926
SHAPE02073,46.37593,11.658387,927
SHAPE02073,46.375458,11.657864,928
SHAPE02073,46.375435,11.657837,929
SHAPE02073,46.37538,11.657781,930
SHAPE02073,46.375298,11.657687,931
SHAPE02073,46.375126,11.657505,932
SHAPE02073,46.37457,11.656872,933
SHAPE02073,46.37392,11.65616,934
SHAPE02073,46.373184,11.655339,935
SHAPE02073,46.373135,11.655287,936
SHAPE02073,46.37295,11.65509,937
SHAPE02073,46.372913,11.655047,938
SHAPE02073,46.3729,11.655033,939
SHAPE02073,46.3729,11.655033,940
SHAPE02073,46.372833,11.654962,941
SHAPE02073,46.37269,11.654807,942
SHAPE02073,46.372387,11.654478,943
SHAPE02073,46.372177,11.654333,944
SHAPE02073,46.37206,11.654274,945
SHAPE02073,46.370964,11.653667,946
SHAPE02073,46.37063,11.653412,947
SHAPE02073,46.369823,11.65268,948
SHAPE02073,46.369503,11.652387,949
SHAPE02073,46.369503,11.652387,950
SHAPE02073,46.36924,11.652147,951
SHAPE02073,46.36894,11.651878,952
SHAPE02073,46.366096,11.649293,953
SHAPE02073,46.365536,11.648784,954
SHAPE02073,46.36502,11.648327,955
SHAPE02073,46.36436,11.64772,956
SHAPE02073,46.3642,11.647489,957
SHAPE02073,46.36396,11.646932,958
SHAPE02073,46.363873,11.646788,959
SHAPE02073,46.363785,11.646717,960
SHAPE02073,46.363632,11.646669,961
SHAPE02073,46.363564,11.646623,962
SHAPE02073,46.36352,11.646563,963
SHAPE02073,46.363476,11.646518,964
SHAPE02073,46.363403,11.646485,965
SHAPE02073,46.363327,11.646487,966
SHAPE02073,46.363274,11.646508,967
SHAPE02073,46.363228,11.646546,968
SHAPE02073,46.36313,11.646535,969
SHAPE02073,46.363045,11.646501,970
SHAPE02073,46.36204,11.645607,971
SHAPE02073,46.362003,11.645578,972
SHAPE02073,46.361794,11.645416,973
SHAPE02073,46.360332,11.644089,974
SHAPE02073,46.360332,11.644089,975
SHAPE02073,46.359478,11.643314,976
SHAPE02073,46.359123,11.642945,977
SHAPE02073,46.358913,11.642655,978
SHAPE02073,46.35742,11.640643,979
SHAPE02073,46.35728,11.640376,980
SHAPE02073,46.35717,11.640077,981
SHAPE02073,46.35599,11.635786,982
SHAPE02073,46.355812,11.635379,983
SHAPE02073,46.3556,11.635052,984
SHAPE02073,46.355293,11.634691,985
SHAPE02073,46.354275,11.633505,986
SHAPE02073,46.35424,11.633465,987
SHAPE02073,46.35424,11.633465,988
SHAPE02073,46.352333,11.631233,989
SHAPE02073,46.351974,11.630815,990
SHAPE02073,46.351288,11.630015,991
SHAPE02073,46.351063,11.629801,992
SHAPE02073,46.350792,11.629642,993
SHAPE02073,46.350452,11.629543,994
SHAPE02073,46.34977,11.629379,995
SHAPE02073,46.34952,11.629254,996
SHAPE02073,46.34933,11.62911,997
SHAPE02073,46.349205,11.628992,998
SHAPE02073,46.349056,11.628839,999
SHAPE02073,46.348083,11.627791,1000
SHAPE02073,46.34784,11.627451,1001
SHAPE02073,46.347736,11.627248,1002
SHAPE02073,46.347652,11.627023,1003
SHAPE02073,46.347584,11.626823,1004
SHAPE02073,46.347507,11.626449,1005
SHAPE02073,46.347363,11.625572,1006
SHAPE02073,46.347298,11.625074,1007
SHAPE02073,46.347282,11.62484,1008
SHAPE02073,46.347275,11.624701,1009
SHAPE02073,46.347275,11.624661,1010
SHAPE02073,46.347275,11.624661,1011
SHAPE02073,46.34727,11.624267,1012
SHAPE02073,46.34727,11.623789,1013
SHAPE02073,46.34725,11.623302,1014
SHAPE02073,46.347137,11.622822,1015
SHAPE02073,46.346916,11.62234,1016
SHAPE02073,46.346134,11.620763,1017
SHAPE02073,46.34589,11.620407,1018
SHAPE02073,46.345623,11.620122,1019
SHAPE02073,46.34392,11.618811,1020
SHAPE02073,46.343708,11.618547,1021
SHAPE02073,46.343536,11.618259,1022
SHAPE02073,46.34342,11.61797,1023
SHAPE02073,46.34325,11.616798,1024
SHAPE02073,46.343178,11.616381,1025
SHAPE02073,46.34304,11.616009,1026
SHAPE02073,46.342804,11.615782,1027
SHAPE02073,46.342533,11.615615,1028
SHAPE02073,46.34226,11.615403,1029
SHAPE02073,46.342133,11.61522,1030
SHAPE02073,46.341938,11.614725,1031
SHAPE02073,46.341805,11.614145,1032
SHAPE02073,46.341633,11.613642,1033
SHAPE02073,46.34146,11.613394,1034
SHAPE02073,46.341335,11.613248,1035
SHAPE02073,46.341198,11.613128,1036
SHAPE02073,46.341057,11.613003,1037
SHAPE02073,46.339317,11.61137,1038
SHAPE02073,46.337868,11.610241,1039
SHAPE02073,46.337765,11.610111,1040
SHAPE02073,46.33768,11.610004,1041
SHAPE02073,46.33768,11.610004,1042
SHAPE02073,46.33763,11.609939,1043
SHAPE02073,46.337475,11.609723,1044
SHAPE02073,46.337357,11.609546,1045
SHAPE02073,46.33724,11.609337,1046
SHAPE02073,46.33687,11.608606,1047
SHAPE02073,46.336246,11.606914,1048
SHAPE02073,46.336105,11.606657,1049
SHAPE02073,46.336006,11.606478,1050
SHAPE02073,46.33479,11.605291,1051
SHAPE02073,46.334435,11.604957,1052
SHAPE02073,46.333744,11.604666,1053
SHAPE02073,46.33324,11.604458,1054
SHAPE02073,46.33277,11.604363,1055
SHAPE02073,46.332523,11.604239,1056
SHAPE02073,46.33224,11.604007,1057
SHAPE02073,46.331776,11.603497,1058
SHAPE02073,46.33123,11.602769,1059
SHAPE02073,46.33083,11.60223,1060
SHAPE02073,46.32998,11.601171,1061
SHAPE02073,46.329712,11.600871,1062
SHAPE02073,46.32945,11.600635,1063
SHAPE02073,46.3294,11.600607,1064
SHAPE02073,46.3294,11.600607,1065
SHAPE02073,46.329178,11.60048,1066
SHAPE02073,46.328655,11.600265,1067
SHAPE02073,46.328556,11.600223,1068
SHAPE02073,46.326958,11.599588,1069
SHAPE02073,46.325485,11.599002,1070
SHAPE02073,46.325302,11.598945,1071
SHAPE02073,46.324013,11.598728,1072
SHAPE02073,46.32385,11.598678,1073
SHAPE02073,46.322323,11.59799,1074
SHAPE02073,46.322155,11.597913,1075
SHAPE02073,46.322063,11.597873,1076
SHAPE02073,46.322063,11.597873,1077
SHAPE02073,46.32199,11.59784,1078
SHAPE02073,46.321636,11.597679,1079
SHAPE02073,46.321392,11.597555,1080
SHAPE02073,46.321213,11.597404,1081
SHAPE02073,46.321087,11.597281,1082
SHAPE02073,46.32095,11.597086,1083
SHAPE02073,46.32084,11.596876,1084
SHAPE02073,46.320736,11.596701,1085
SHAPE02073,46.3204,11.596155,1086
SHAPE02073,46.320274,11.595984,1087
SHAPE02073,46.319893,11.595516,1088
SHAPE02073,46.319786,11.595369,1089
SHAPE02073,46.319744,11.5953,1090
SHAPE02073,46.319717,11.595221,1091
SHAPE02073,46.31967,11.595166,1092
SHAPE02073,46.319622,11.595148,1093
SHAPE02073,46.319572,11.59516,1094
SHAPE02073,46.31953,11.595199,1095
SHAPE02073,46.319504,11.595244,1096
SHAPE02073,46.319492,11.595286,1097
SHAPE02073,46.319492,11.595361,1098
SHAPE02073,46.319508,11.595429,1099
SHAPE02073,46.319542,11.595483,1100
SHAPE02073,46.31946,11.595589,1101
SHAPE02073,46.319386,11.595666,1102
SHAPE02073,46.319324,11.595713,1103
SHAPE02073,46.318974,11.595976,1104
SHAPE02073,46.31892,11.596015,1105
SHAPE02073,46.31803,11.596686,1106
SHAPE02073,46.317616,11.596882,1107
SHAPE02073,46.31736,11.596956,1108
SHAPE02073,46.31727,11.59698,1109
SHAPE02073,46.31727,11.59698,1110
SHAPE02073,46.31658,11.597155,1111
SHAPE02073,46.316265,11.597238,1112
SHAPE02073,46.31595,11.597363,1113
SHAPE02073,46.315697,11.597492,1114
SHAPE02073,46.31546,11.597661,1115
SHAPE02073,46.315216,11.597867,1116
SHAPE02073,46.315002,11.59807,1117
SHAPE02073,46.3148,11.598305,1118
SHAPE02073,46.31461,11.598562,1119
SHAPE02073,46.314556,11.59863,1120
SHAPE02073,46.314476,11.598773,1121
SHAPE02073,46.314,11.599547,1122
SHAPE02073,46.313545,11.600304,1123
SHAPE02073,46.313488,11.600395,1124
SHAPE02073,46.31334,11.600301,1125
SHAPE02073,46.312984,11.600124,1126
SHAPE02073,46.312634,11.599913,1127
SHAPE02073,46.31206,11.599565,1128
SHAPE02073,46.31198,11.599519,1129
SHAPE02073,46.311787,11.599413,1130
SHAPE02073,46.311417,11.599176,1131
SHAPE02073,46.311176,11.599102,1132
SHAPE02073,46.311108,11.59908,1133
SHAPE02073,46.31091,11.599027,1134
SHAPE02073,46.31091,11.599027,1135
SHAPE02073,46.311108,11.59908,1136
SHAPE02073,46.311104,11.599122,1137
SHAPE02073,46.31106,11.599426,1138
SHAPE02073,46.311035,11.599635,1139
SHAPE02073,46.311043,11.599766,1140
SHAPE02073,46.311058,11.599886,1141
SHAPE02073,46.3111,11.600198,1142
SHAPE02073,46.311172,11.600546,1143
SHAPE02073,46.31093,11.600919,1144
SHAPE02073,46.31085,11.601036,1145
SHAPE02073,46.310825,11.601159,1146
SHAPE02073,46.310787,11.601295,1147
SHAPE02073,46.310684,11.601369,1148
SHAPE02073,46.31065,11.601397,1149
SHAPE02073,46.310623,11.60142,1150
SHAPE02073,46.310394,11.601585,1151
SHAPE02073,46.31029,11.601624,1152
SHAPE02073,46.31017,11.601702,1153
SHAPE02073,46.31004,11.601792,1154
SHAPE02073,46.309826,11.601922,1155
SHAPE02073,46.309795,11.601958,1156
SHAPE02073,46.309532,11.601861,1157
SHAPE02073,46.30937,11.601794,1158
SHAPE02073,46.309376,11.601765,1159
SHAPE02073,46.309376,11.601735,1160
SHAPE02073,46.30937,11.601707,1161
SHAPE02073,46.309357,11.601683,1162
SHAPE02073,46.30934,11.601665,1163
SHAPE02073,46.30932,11.601653,1164
SHAPE02073,46.309296,11.601653,1165
SHAPE02073,46.309273,11.601664,1166
SHAPE02073,46.309254,11.601684,1167
SHAPE02073,46.309242,11.601711,1168
SHAPE02073,46.309235,11.601743,1169
SHAPE02073,46.30924,11.601775,1170
SHAPE02073,46.309246,11.601806,1171
SHAPE02073,46.30926,11.60183,1172
SHAPE02073,46.30928,11.601847,1173
SHAPE02073,46.309265,11.602025,1174
SHAPE02073,46.30926,11.602136,1175
SHAPE02073,46.309242,11.602644,1176
SHAPE02073,46.30925,11.603188,1177
SHAPE02073,46.30936,11.603775,1178
SHAPE02073,46.309372,11.603828,1179
SHAPE02073,46.309418,11.604121,1180
SHAPE02073,46.309544,11.604918,1181
SHAPE02073,46.309544,11.604918,1182
SHAPE02073,46.309418,11.604121,1183
SHAPE02073,46.309372,11.603828,1184
SHAPE02073,46.30936,11.603775,1185
SHAPE02073,46.30925,11.603188,1186
SHAPE02073,46.309242,11.602644,1187
SHAPE02073,46.30926,11.602136,1188
SHAPE02073,46.309265,11.602025,1189
SHAPE02073,46.30928,11.601847,1190
SHAPE02073,46.309303,11.601853,1191
SHAPE02073,46.309322,11.601851,1192
SHAPE02073,46.30934,11.601839,1193
SHAPE02073,46.309357,11.601819,1194
SHAPE02073,46.30937,11.601794,1195
SHAPE02073,46.309376,11.601765,1196
SHAPE02073,46.309376,11.601735,1197
SHAPE02073,46.30937,11.601707,1198
SHAPE02073,46.309357,11.601683,1199
SHAPE02073,46.30934,11.601665,1200
SHAPE02073,46.30932,11.601653,1201
SHAPE02073,46.309296,11.601653,1202
SHAPE02073,46.309273,11.601664,1203
SHAPE02073,46.309254,11.601684,1204
SHAPE02073,46.309242,11.601711,1205
SHAPE02073,46.3087,11.601476,1206
SHAPE02073,46.308575,11.601416,1207
SHAPE02073,46.308533,11.601396,1208
SHAPE02073,46.30852,11.601388,1209
SHAPE02073,46.308285,11.601267,1210
SHAPE02073,46.308228,11.601243,1211
SHAPE02073,46.308033,11.601147,1212
SHAPE02073,46.307888,11.601056,1213
SHAPE02073,46.307823,11.600997,1214
SHAPE02073,46.30779,11.600962,1215
SHAPE02073,46.3077,11.600843,1216
SHAPE02073,46.30744,11.600389,1217
SHAPE02073,46.306828,11.599296,1218
SHAPE02073,46.30678,11.599227,1219
SHAPE02073,46.306744,11.599155,1220
SHAPE02073,46.30672,11.599183,1221
SHAPE02073,46.30672,11.599183,1222
SHAPE02073,46.306744,11.599155,1223
SHAPE02073,46.306705,11.599083,1224
SHAPE02073,46.30594,11.597712,1225
SHAPE02073,46.305447,11.596866,1226
SHAPE02073,46.30485,11.595813,1227
SHAPE02073,46.30483,11.595773,1228
SHAPE02073,46.30485,11.595743,1229
SHAPE02073,46.304867,11.59569,1230
SHAPE02073,46.304867,11.595631,1231
SHAPE02073,46.304848,11.595578,1232
SHAPE02073,46.304825,11.595554,1233
SHAPE02073,46.304813,11.595544,1234
SHAPE02073,46.304775,11.595533,1235
SHAPE02073,46.304733,11.595549,1236
SHAPE02073,46.30472,11.595565,1237
SHAPE02073,46.30469,11.595509,1238
SHAPE02073,46.30364,11.593678,1239
SHAPE02073,46.30312,11.592762,1240
SHAPE02073,46.302784,11.592177,1241
SHAPE02073,46.30274,11.592099,1242
SHAPE02073,46.302708,11.592055,1243
SHAPE02073,46.302708,11.592055,1244
SHAPE02073,46.302494,11.591723,1245
SHAPE02073,46.302246,11.591353,1246
SHAPE02073,46.302074,11.591139,1247
SHAPE02073,46.301537,11.590432,1248
SHAPE02073,46.301495,11.590322,1249
SHAPE02073,46.30148,11.590256,1250
SHAPE02073,46.301483,11.590143,1251
SHAPE02073,46.301502,11.59008,1252
SHAPE02073,46.30151,11.589986,1253
SHAPE02073,46.301495,11.589887,1254
SHAPE02073,46.30145,11.589829,1255
SHAPE02073,46.3014,11.589797,1256
SHAPE02073,46.301342,11.589787,1257
SHAPE02073,46.3013,11.589786,1258
SHAPE02073,46.30125,11.589785,1259
SHAPE02073,46.30116,11.589787,1260
SHAPE02073,46.300995,11.589721,1261
SHAPE02073,46.300755,11.589408,1262
SHAPE02073,46.300358,11.588882,1263
SHAPE02073,46.300163,11.588627,1264
SHAPE02073,46.300106,11.588551,1265
SHAPE02073,46.29965,11.587948,1266
SHAPE02073,46.299126,11.587228,1267
SHAPE02073,46.298607,11.586549,1268
SHAPE02073,46.29832,11.586245,1269
SHAPE02073,46.29774,11.5857,1270
SHAPE02073,46.29734,11.585299,1271
SHAPE02073,46.297115,11.585007,1272
SHAPE02073,46.296917,11.584714,1273
SHAPE02073,46.296673,11.584288,1274
SHAPE02073,46.296566,11.584053,1275
SHAPE02073,46.296482,11.583811,1276
SHAPE02073,46.296318,11.58325,1277
SHAPE02073,46.296173,11.582764,1278
SHAPE02073,46.29614,11.582666,1279
SHAPE02073,46.296078,11.58259,1280
SHAPE02073,46.296036,11.582561,1281
SHAPE02073,46.295956,11.582541,1282
SHAPE02073,46.2959,11.582553,1283
SHAPE02073,46.295837,11.582589,1284
SHAPE02073,46.295795,11.58264,1285
SHAPE02073,46.295704,11.582691,1286
SHAPE02073,46.295612,11.582686,1287
SHAPE02073,46.29548,11.582585,1288
SHAPE02073,46.293316,11.578878,1289
SHAPE02073,46.292774,11.578128,1290
SHAPE02073,46.291924,11.577225,1291
SHAPE02073,46.291557,11.576864,1292
SHAPE02073,46.29071,11.576205,1293
SHAPE02073,46.290543,11.575933,1294
SHAPE02073,46.290287,11.575276,1295
SHAPE02073,46.289963,11.574328,1296
SHAPE02073,46.289883,11.574095,1297
SHAPE02073,46.289654,11.573416,1298
SHAPE02073,46.28918,11.571795,1299
SHAPE02073,46.28868,11.570164,1300
SHAPE02073,46.28866,11.570095,1301
SHAPE02073,46.28861,11.569938,1302
SHAPE02073,46.28861,11.569938,1303
SHAPE02073,46.288536,11.569693,1304
SHAPE02073,46.28815,11.568406,1305
SHAPE02073,46.28813,11.568351,1306
SHAPE02073,46.287533,11.566334,1307
SHAPE02073,46.2875,11.566161,1308
SHAPE02073,46.287476,11.566037,1309
SHAPE02073,46.287434,11.56578,1310
SHAPE02073,46.287415,11.565613,1311
SHAPE02073,46.287373,11.565181,1312
SHAPE02073,46.28731,11.564518,1313
SHAPE02073,46.287308,11.564473,1314
SHAPE02073,46.287273,11.564101,1315
SHAPE02073,46.287193,11.563283,1316
SHAPE02073,46.287178,11.563138,1317
SHAPE02073,46.28717,11.563064,1318
SHAPE02073,46.287052,11.561823,1319
SHAPE02073,46.28705,11.561744,1320
SHAPE02073,46.287018,11.561425,1321
SHAPE02073,46.287,11.5612,1322
SHAPE02073,46.286983,11.561041,1323
SHAPE02073,46.28697,11.560884,1324
SHAPE02073,46.2869,11.56016,1325
SHAPE02073,46.28689,11.560081,1326
SHAPE02073,46.286846,11.559839,1327
SHAPE02073,46.286846,11.559839,1328
SHAPE02073,46.286835,11.559763,1329
SHAPE02073,46.286755,11.55946,1330
SHAPE02073,46.286488,11.55861,1331
SHAPE02073,46.286423,11.558324,1332
SHAPE02073,46.285744,11.556111,1333
SHAPE02073,46.28563,11.555709,1334
SHAPE02073,46.28553,11.555252,1335
SHAPE02073,46.285484,11.554965,1336
SHAPE02073,46.28547,11.5548,1337
SHAPE02073,46.285454,11.554658,1338
SHAPE02073,46.285446,11.554173,1339
SHAPE02073,46.28547,11.553713,1340
SHAPE02073,46.285606,11.552371,1341
SHAPE02073,46.285774,11.550845,1342
SHAPE02073,46.285774,11.550489,1343
SHAPE02073,46.285744,11.550087,1344
SHAPE02073,46.285603,11.548614,1345
SHAPE02073,46.285522,11.547726,1346
SHAPE02073,46.28553,11.547378,1347
SHAPE02073,46.285603,11.546718,1348
SHAPE02073,46.285675,11.546025,1349
SHAPE02073,46.28571,11.545613,1350
SHAPE02073,46.285862,11.544148,1351
SHAPE02073,46.28591,11.543643,1352
SHAPE02073,46.285915,11.543524,1353
SHAPE02073,46.285908,11.543357,1354
SHAPE02073,46.285885,11.543227,1355
SHAPE02073,46.28578,11.5428,1356
SHAPE02073,46.28566,11.542324,1357
SHAPE02073,46.285633,11.542212,1358
SHAPE02073,46.285606,11.542101,1359
SHAPE02073,46.285557,11.541918,1360
SHAPE02073,46.285522,11.54175,1361
SHAPE02073,46.285522,11.54175,1362
SHAPE02073,46.285477,11.541417,1363
SHAPE02073,46.28547,11.541188,1364
SHAPE02073,46.285454,11.540841,1365
SHAPE02073,46.285435,11.540491,1366
SHAPE02073,46.285427,11.540359,1367
SHAPE02073,46.285423,11.540224,1368
SHAPE02073,46.285408,11.539902,1369
SHAPE02073,46.285404,11.539732,1370
SHAPE02073,46.285366,11.539021,1371
SHAPE02073,46.28536,11.538894,1372
SHAPE02073,46.28534,11.538521,1373
SHAPE02073,46.285324,11.538253,1374
SHAPE02073,46.285316,11.538047,1375
SHAPE02073,46.285313,11.537807,1376
SHAPE02073,46.285328,11.53765,1377
SHAPE02073,46.285385,11.537521,1378
SHAPE02073,46.285465,11.537397,1379
SHAPE02073,46.285656,11.537199,1380
SHAPE02073,46.285763,11.537088,1381
SHAPE02073,46.2859,11.536921,1382
SHAPE02073,46.286003,11.536768,1383
SHAPE02073,46.28612,11.53656,1384
SHAPE02073,46.286236,11.536305,1385
SHAPE02073,46.286316,11.53607,1386
SHAPE02073,46.28638,11.535822,1387
SHAPE02073,46.286423,11.535561,1388
SHAPE02073,46.286446,11.535314,1389
SHAPE02073,46.286465,11.534969,1390
SHAPE02073,46.286484,11.534567,1391
SHAPE02073,46.286503,11.534319,1392
SHAPE02073,46.286537,11.534065,1393
SHAPE02073,46.286594,11.533814,1394
SHAPE02073,46.28703,11.532429,1395
SHAPE02073,46.287075,11.532274,1396
SHAPE02073,46.287075,11.532274,1397
SHAPE02073,46.287136,11.532067,1398
SHAPE02073,46.2874,11.531236,1399
SHAPE02073,46.287563,11.530742,1400
SHAPE02073,46.28764,11.530383,1401
SHAPE02073,46.287666,11.530176,1402
SHAPE02073,46.28767,11.529978,1403
SHAPE02073,46.287666,11.529782,1404
SHAPE02073,46.28764,11.529536,1405
SHAPE02073,46.287533,11.529022,1406
SHAPE02073,46.28741,11.528394,1407
SHAPE02073,46.28737,11.528063,1408
SHAPE02073,46.28735,11.527713,1409
SHAPE02073,46.28734,11.527222,1410
SHAPE02073,46.287323,11.525615,1411
SHAPE02073,46.2873,11.52403,1412
SHAPE02073,46.287277,11.523301,1413
SHAPE02073,46.287113,11.521933,1414
SHAPE02073,46.287018,11.52089,1415
SHAPE02073,46.286964,11.520234,1416
SHAPE02073,46.286896,11.51925,1417
SHAPE02073,46.286915,11.518783,1418
SHAPE02073,46.286957,11.518337,1419
SHAPE02073,46.287014,11.51778,1420
SHAPE02073,46.28708,11.517226,1421
SHAPE02073,46.28714,11.51685,1422
SHAPE02073,46.287174,11.516668,1423
SHAPE02073,46.28722,11.516491,1424
SHAPE02073,46.287426,11.515895,1425
SHAPE02073,46.287796,11.514935,1426
SHAPE02073,46.287968,11.514566,1427
SHAPE02073,46.28801,11.514396,1428
SHAPE02073,46.288048,11.514228,1429
SHAPE02073,46.288063,11.514103,1430
SHAPE02073,46.288048,11.513966,1431
SHAPE02073,46.28796,11.513681,1432
SHAPE02073,46.28788,11.513426,1433
SHAPE02073,46.287865,11.513306,1434
SHAPE02073,46.287884,11.513241,1435
SHAPE02073,46.287903,11.513169,1436
SHAPE02073,46.287968,11.513081,1437
SHAPE02073,46.288025,11.513015,1438
SHAPE02073,46.288074,11.512955,1439
SHAPE02073,46.288136,11.512906,1440
SHAPE02073,46.28824,11.512857,1441
SHAPE02073,46.28817,11.512732,1442
SHAPE02073,46.288147,11.512517,1443
SHAPE02073,46.28815,11.512462,1444
SHAPE02073,46.288155,11.512381,1445
SHAPE02073,46.288307,11.511954,1446
SHAPE02073,46.288425,11.511683,1447
SHAPE02073,46.288437,11.511666,1448
SHAPE02073,46.28864,11.511374,1449
SHAPE02073,46.288864,11.51114,1450
SHAPE02073,46.288822,11.511042,1451
SHAPE02073,46.28878,11.510949,1452
SHAPE02073,46.28878,11.510949,1453
SHAPE02073,46.288822,11.511042,1454
SHAPE02073,46.288864,11.51114,1455
SHAPE02073,46.289005,11.511008,1456
SHAPE02073,46.289192,11.51083,1457
SHAPE02073,46.289238,11.510788,1458
SHAPE02073,46.289314,11.510676,1459
SHAPE02073,46.289383,11.510535,1460
SHAPE02073,46.289413,11.510341,1461
SHAPE02073,46.289417,11.510269,1462
SHAPE02073,46.289417,11.510139,1463
SHAPE02073,46.289417,11.510111,1464
SHAPE02073,46.289425,11.509737,1465
SHAPE02073,46.289486,11.509036,1466
SHAPE02073,46.289497,11.508936,1467
SHAPE02073,46.28951,11.508798,1468
SHAPE02073,46.289585,11.508086,1469
SHAPE02073,46.289604,11.507955,1470
SHAPE02073,46.2896,11.507897,1471
SHAPE02073,46.289574,11.507793,1472
SHAPE02073,46.28953,11.50771,1473
SHAPE02073,46.289482,11.507653,1474
SHAPE02073,46.289444,11.507624,1475
SHAPE02073,46.289356,11.507571,1476
SHAPE02073,46.289207,11.507534,1477
SHAPE02073,46.289185,11.507473,1478
SHAPE02073,46.28912,11.507369,1479
SHAPE02073,46.28899,11.507219,1480
SHAPE02073,46.2889,11.507092,1481
SHAPE02073,46.288815,11.506965,1482
SHAPE02073,46.288624,11.506625,1483
SHAPE02073,46.28857,11.506455,1484
SHAPE02073,46.288548,11.506336,1485
SHAPE02073,46.288494,11.506207,1486
SHAPE02073,46.288475,11.506095,1487
SHAPE02073,46.28847,11.505943,1488
SHAPE02073,46.28847,11.505888,1489
SHAPE02073,46.288494,11.505495,1490
SHAPE02073,46.28847,11.505401,1491
SHAPE02073,46.288757,11.504774,1492
SHAPE02073,46.288757,11.504774,1493
SHAPE02073,46.288765,11.504759,1494
SHAPE02073,46.288994,11.504185,1495
SHAPE02073,46.289127,11.503775,1496
SHAPE02073,46.289192,11.50345,1497
SHAPE02073,46.289276,11.502897,1498
SHAPE02073,46.289307,11.502653,1499
SHAPE02073,46.28932,11.502388,1500
SHAPE02073,46.289318,11.502168,1501
SHAPE02073,46.28931,11.501798,1502
SHAPE02073,46.28933,11.501602,1503
SHAPE02073,46.289402,11.501305,1504
SHAPE02073,46.28949,11.501079,1505
SHAPE02073,46.289543,11.500916,1506
SHAPE02073,46.289577,11.500771,1507
SHAPE02073,46.289593,11.500636,1508
SHAPE02073,46.289597,11.500451,1509
SHAPE02073,46.28958,11.500246,1510
SHAPE02073,46.28947,11.499389,1511
SHAPE02073,46.28942,11.498682,1512
SHAPE02073,46.28949,11.498049,1513
SHAPE02073,46.289524,11.497457,1514
SHAPE02073,46.28954,11.497087,1515
SHAPE02073,46.28959,11.496758,1516
SHAPE02073,46.289703,11.496278,1517
SHAPE02073,46.28981,11.495922,1518
SHAPE02073,46.28986,11.495765,1519
SHAPE02073,46.29018,11.494771,1520
SHAPE02073,46.29031,11.494212,1521
SHAPE02073,46.29037,11.493916,1522
SHAPE02073,46.290432,11.493663,1523
SHAPE02073,46.2905,11.493495,1524
SHAPE02073,46.29063,11.493235,1525
SHAPE02073,46.290817,11.492971,1526
SHAPE02073,46.29097,11.492843,1527
SHAPE02073,46.291138,11.492757,1528
SHAPE02073,46.29134,11.492692,1529
SHAPE02073,46.29134,11.492692,1530
SHAPE02073,46.291523,11.492634,1531
SHAPE02073,46.29175,11.492573,1532
SHAPE02073,46.291836,11.492558,1533
SHAPE02073,46.291924,11.492591,1534
SHAPE02073,46.29198,11.492651,1535
SHAPE02073,46.292007,11.492703,1536
SHAPE02073,46.29204,11.49274,1537
SHAPE02073,46.292084,11.492756,1538
SHAPE02073,46.292107,11.492755,1539
SHAPE02073,46.29215,11.492738,1540
SHAPE02073,46.292183,11.492702,1541
SHAPE02073,46.29221,11.49264,1542
SHAPE02073,46.292324,11.492394,1543
SHAPE02073,46.29242,11.492299,1544
SHAPE02073,46.29257,11.49215,1545
SHAPE02073,46.29268,11.491987,1546
SHAPE02073,46.292763,11.491805,1547
SHAPE02073,46.292786,11.491736,1548
SHAPE02073,46.29283,11.491613,1549
SHAPE02073,46.292934,11.491227,1550
SHAPE02073,46.29298,11.490891,1551
SHAPE02073,46.292995,11.490365,1552
SHAPE02073,46.292927,11.489873,1553
SHAPE02073,46.292812,11.489539,1554
SHAPE02073,46.292503,11.488775,1555
SHAPE02073,46.292435,11.488541,1556
SHAPE02073,46.292366,11.488284,1557
SHAPE02073,46.292286,11.487878,1558
SHAPE02073,46.292263,11.487609,1559
SHAPE02073,46.29225,11.486676,1560
SHAPE02073,46.292274,11.485731,1561
SHAPE02073,46.292274,11.485731,1562
SHAPE02073,46.292282,11.485639,1563
SHAPE02073,46.292355,11.485219,1564
SHAPE02073,46.292522,11.484726,1565
SHAPE02073,46.293106,11.483244,1566
SHAPE02073,46.293194,11.482799,1567
SHAPE02073,46.293186,11.48231,1568
SHAPE02073,46.29317,11.482126,1569
SHAPE02073,46.292873,11.481055,1570
SHAPE02073,46.292732,11.480479,1571
SHAPE02073,46.292755,11.479816,1572
SHAPE02073,46.2929,11.479321,1573
SHAPE02073,46.293007,11.478616,1574
SHAPE02073,46.29328,11.47725,1575
SHAPE02073,46.293293,11.47711,1576
SHAPE02073,46.293312,11.476558,1577
SHAPE02073,46.293278,11.476083,1578
SHAPE02073,46.293194,11.475705,1579
SHAPE02073,46.2931,11.475442,1580
SHAPE02073,46.292923,11.475061,1581
SHAPE02073,46.292625,11.474455,1582
SHAPE02073,46.292416,11.474009,1583
SHAPE02073,46.291584,11.471466,1584
SHAPE02073,46.29135,11.470886,1585
SHAPE02073,46.29119,11.470511,1586
SHAPE02073,46.291092,11.47029,1587
SHAPE02073,46.291,11.469967,1588
SHAPE02073,46.290947,11.469614,1589
SHAPE02073,46.290936,11.469225,1590
SHAPE02073,46.290882,11.467562,1591
SHAPE02073,46.290886,11.467501,1592
SHAPE02073,46.290863,11.467162,1593
SHAPE02073,46.290802,11.466752,1594
SHAPE02073,46.29069,11.466231,1595
SHAPE02073,46.29069,11.466231,1596
SHAPE02073,46.290527,11.465612,1597
SHAPE02073,46.290478,11.465465,1598
SHAPE02073,46.290443,11.465352,1599
SHAPE02073,46.29034,11.46497,1600
SHAPE02073,46.290306,11.464844,1601
SHAPE02073,46.290356,11.464803,1602
SHAPE02073,46.291035,11.463663,1603
SHAPE02073,46.29123,11.463343,1604
SHAPE02073,46.291374,11.463062,1605
SHAPE02073,46.291393,11.463017,1606
SHAPE02073,46.291424,11.462944,1607
SHAPE02073,46.291466,11.46285,1608
SHAPE02073,46.29155,11.462623,1609
SHAPE02073,46.2917,11.462204,1610
SHAPE02073,46.2917,11.462199,1611
SHAPE02073,46.292038,11.461165,1612
SHAPE02073,46.292088,11.460995,1613
SHAPE02073,46.292133,11.460844,1614
SHAPE02073,46.29218,11.46066,1615
SHAPE02073,46.292233,11.460503,1616
SHAPE02073,46.29226,11.460432,1617
SHAPE02073,46.292294,11.460308,1618
SHAPE02073,46.292305,11.460279,1619
SHAPE02073,46.292313,11.460249,1620
SHAPE02073,46.292377,11.460082,1621
SHAPE02073,46.292534,11.45974,1622
SHAPE02073,46.29274,11.459362,1623
SHAPE02073,46.292828,11.459085,1624
SHAPE02073,46.29287,11.45891,1625
SHAPE02073,46.29304,11.45753,1626
SHAPE02073,46.293056,11.457254,1627
SHAPE02073,46.293056,11.457254,1628
SHAPE02073,46.29307,11.457009,1629
SHAPE02073,46.29299,11.456649,1630
SHAPE02073,46.29294,11.456486,1631
SHAPE02073,46.292904,11.456415,1632
SHAPE02073,46.29287,11.456155,1633
SHAPE02073,46.292892,11.45612,1634
SHAPE02073,46.292904,11.456073,1635
SHAPE02073,46.2929,11.456025,1636
SHAPE02073,46.292877,11.455975,1637
SHAPE02073,46.292843,11.455944,1638
SHAPE02073,46.292805,11.455941,1639
SHAPE02073,46.292767,11.455966,1640
SHAPE02073,46.292744,11.456014,1641
SHAPE02073,46.29262,11.455919,1642
SHAPE02073,46.292492,11.45581,1643
SHAPE02073,46.29237,11.455709,1644
SHAPE02073,46.2916,11.455237,1645
SHAPE02073,46.29009,11.454315,1646
SHAPE02073,46.289936,11.454139,1647
SHAPE02073,46.289806,11.45395,1648
SHAPE02073,46.2897,11.453733,1649
SHAPE02073,46.289604,11.45349,1650
SHAPE02073,46.289436,11.452991,1651
SHAPE02073,46.289352,11.452724,1652
SHAPE02073,46.28905,11.451805,1653
SHAPE02073,46.288967,11.451547,1654
SHAPE02073,46.28892,11.451275,1655
SHAPE02073,46.28889,11.4509,1656
SHAPE02073,46.288902,11.450632,1657
SHAPE02073,46.288937,11.450326,1658
SHAPE02073,46.289352,11.448776,1659
SHAPE02073,46.289383,11.448588,1660
SHAPE02073,46.28939,11.448474,1661
SHAPE02073,46.289394,11.448315,1662
SHAPE02073,46.28939,11.448084,1663
SHAPE02073,46.289383,11.447906,1664
SHAPE02073,46.289383,11.447857,1665
SHAPE02073,46.289383,11.447857,1666
SHAPE02073,46.28938,11.447662,1667
SHAPE02073,46.289333,11.446834,1668
SHAPE02073,46.28933,11.446486,1669
SHAPE02073,46.289307,11.446261,1670
SHAPE02073,46.28926,11.446062,1671
SHAPE02073,46.289185,11.445902,1672
SHAPE02073,46.288998,11.445708,1673
SHAPE02073,46.288803,11.44558,1674
SHAPE02073,46.288647,11.445471,1675
SHAPE02073,46.28864,11.445383,1676
SHAPE02073,46.2886,11.445315,1677
SHAPE02073,46.288544,11.445285,1678
SHAPE02073,46.288483,11.445301,1679
SHAPE02073,46.288437,11.445359,1680
SHAPE02073,46.288162,11.445106,1681
SHAPE02073,46.288055,11.444981,1682
SHAPE02073,46.28794,11.444748,1683
SHAPE02073,46.287834,11.444315,1684
SHAPE02073,46.287792,11.443973,1685
SHAPE02073,46.287777,11.443323,1686
SHAPE02073,46.287785,11.443156,1687
SHAPE02073,46.287792,11.443071,1688
SHAPE02073,46.287785,11.442716,1689
SHAPE02073,46.287773,11.442648,1690
SHAPE02073,46.28776,11.442545,1691
SHAPE02073,46.28771,11.442282,1692
SHAPE02073,46.28763,11.441988,1693
SHAPE02073,46.287483,11.441664,1694
SHAPE02073,46.28747,11.441634,1695
SHAPE02073,46.28747,11.441634,1696
SHAPE02073,46.287426,11.441538,1697
SHAPE02073,46.28728,11.441217,1698
SHAPE02073,46.287186,11.441003,1699
SHAPE02073,46.28693,11.440477,1700
SHAPE02073,46.2869,11.440503,1701
SHAPE02073,46.28688,11.440507,1702
SHAPE02073,46.286865,11.440503,1703
SHAPE02073,46.286835,11.44047,1704
SHAPE02073,46.2868,11.44043,1705
SHAPE02073,46.286667,11.440258,1706
SHAPE02073,46.28619,11.439438,1707
SHAPE02073,46.285316,11.438498,1708
SHAPE02073,46.285263,11.438455,1709
SHAPE02073,46.285263,11.438455,1710
SHAPE02073,46.285213,11.438423,1711
SHAPE02073,46.284805,11.438179,1712
SHAPE02073,46.284637,11.438084,1713
SHAPE02073,46.28456,11.438004,1714
SHAPE02073,46.284485,11.437914,1715
SHAPE02073,46.28437,11.437737,1716
SHAPE02073,46.28377,11.436805,1717
SHAPE02073,46.283653,11.436649,1718
SHAPE02073,46.283577,11.436571,1719
SHAPE02073,46.283554,11.436547,1720
SHAPE02073,46.282856,11.435821,1721
SHAPE02073,46.28236,11.435306,1722
SHAPE02073,46.282177,11.43515,1723
SHAPE02073,46.281986,11.435037,1724
SHAPE02073,46.28191,11.434996,1725
SHAPE02073,46.28169,11.434887,1726
SHAPE02073,46.281376,11.434769,1727
SHAPE02073,46.281185,11.434695,1728
SHAPE02073,46.281067,11.434656,1729
SHAPE02073,46.281067,11.434656,1730
SHAPE02073,46.281185,11.434695,1731
SHAPE02073,46.281376,11.434769,1732
SHAPE02073,46.28169,11.434887,1733
SHAPE02073,46.281727,11.43485,1734
SHAPE02073,46.281853,11.434647,1735
SHAPE02073,46.281925,11.434522,1736
SHAPE02073,46.281963,11.434401,1737
SHAPE02073,46.281982,11.434294,1738
SHAPE02073,46.28205,11.433877,1739
SHAPE02073,46.282112,11.433652,1740
SHAPE02073,46.282196,11.4334,1741
SHAPE02073,46.28231,11.433163,1742
SHAPE02073,46.282436,11.432942,1743
SHAPE02073,46.28253,11.432759,1744
SHAPE02073,46.282593,11.432536,1745
SHAPE02073,46.28261,11.432373,1746
SHAPE02073,46.282597,11.432087,1747
SHAPE02073,46.28256,11.431882,1748
SHAPE02073,46.28248,11.431695,1749
SHAPE02073,46.28242,11.431589,1750
SHAPE02073,46.282307,11.431408,1751
SHAPE02073,46.282295,11.431391,1752
SHAPE02073,46.281876,11.430696,1753
SHAPE02073,46.281822,11.430552,1754
SHAPE02073,46.281757,11.430256,1755
SHAPE02073,46.281765,11.429938,1756
SHAPE02073,46.281807,11.429593,1757
SHAPE02073,46.2819,11.429285,1758
SHAPE02073,46.281944,11.429149,1759
SHAPE02073,46.28198,11.429062,1760
SHAPE02073,46.28208,11.429045,1761
SHAPE02073,46.28208,11.429045,1762
SHAPE02073,46.28198,11.429062,1763
SHAPE02073,46.28199,11.429011,1764
SHAPE02073,46.282,11.428971,1765
SHAPE02073,46.28201,11.428924,1766
SHAPE02073,46.28206,11.428732,1767
SHAPE02073,46.28215,11.428279,1768
SHAPE02073,46.282303,11.427551,1769
SHAPE02073,46.28234,11.427394,1770
SHAPE02073,46.28238,11.427278,1771
SHAPE02073,46.282436,11.427167,1772
SHAPE02073,46.28258,11.426936,1773
SHAPE02073,46.282784,11.426639,1774
SHAPE02073,46.282993,11.426309,1775
SHAPE02073,46.28347,11.425584,1776
SHAPE02073,46.28356,11.425461,1777
SHAPE02073,46.283646,11.425382,1778
SHAPE02073,46.28375,11.425303,1779
SHAPE02073,46.283836,11.425262,1780
SHAPE02073,46.2839,11.425243,1781
SHAPE02073,46.28398,11.425238,1782
SHAPE02073,46.28501,11.424433,1783
SHAPE02073,46.285168,11.42431,1784
SHAPE02073,46.285316,11.424184,1785
SHAPE02073,46.28562,11.424009,1786
SHAPE02073,46.285778,11.423906,1787
SHAPE02073,46.285862,11.42384,1788
SHAPE02073,46.286,11.4237,1789
SHAPE02073,46.286148,11.423474,1790
SHAPE02073,46.28627,11.423243,1791
SHAPE02073,46.286385,11.423007,1792
SHAPE02073,46.286472,11.422804,1793
SHAPE02073,46.286526,11.422661,1794
SHAPE02073,46.28661,11.422316,1795
SHAPE02073,46.286682,11.422144,1796
SHAPE02073,46.28721,11.421011,1797
SHAPE02073,46.28726,11.4209,1798
SHAPE02073,46.287785,11.419832,1799
SHAPE02073,46.28801,11.419579,1800
SHAPE02073,46.288265,11.419399,1801
SHAPE02073,46.28866,11.41932,1802
SHAPE02073,46.288906,11.419261,1803
SHAPE02073,46.289356,11.419162,1804
SHAPE02073,46.289906,11.419048,1805
SHAPE02073,46.290478,11.418961,1806
SHAPE02073,46.29139,11.418761,1807
SHAPE02073,46.291634,11.418715,1808
SHAPE02073,46.29208,11.418632,1809
SHAPE02073,46.29245,11.418562,1810
SHAPE02073,46.292892,11.418445,1811
SHAPE02073,46.29294,11.41841,1812
SHAPE02073,46.29315,11.418256,1813
SHAPE02073,46.293465,11.417972,1814
SHAPE02073,46.293694,11.417622,1815
SHAPE02073,46.29386,11.417218,1816
SHAPE02073,46.293907,11.416975,1817
SHAPE02073,46.293934,11.416718,1818
SHAPE02073,46.293995,11.416122,1819
SHAPE02073,46.294094,11.415728,1820
SHAPE02073,46.29427,11.41516,1821
SHAPE02073,46.29457,11.414031,1822
SHAPE02073,46.29538,11.412035,1823
SHAPE02073,46.295776,11.411372,1824
SHAPE02073,46.296173,11.410884,1825
SHAPE02073,46.29663,11.41047,1826
SHAPE02073,46.297062,11.41011,1827
SHAPE02073,46.297447,11.409844,1828
SHAPE02073,46.29777,11.409682,1829
SHAPE02073,46.30267,11.407379,1830
SHAPE02073,46.302773,11.407324,1831
SHAPE02073,46.302868,11.407286,1832
SHAPE02073,46.30296,11.407271,1833
SHAPE02073,46.303226,11.407256,1834
SHAPE02073,46.30346,11.407251,1835
SHAPE02073,46.303776,11.407244,1836
SHAPE02073,46.303993,11.407261,1837
SHAPE02073,46.30417,11.407306,1838
SHAPE02073,46.30434,11.407344,1839
SHAPE02073,46.304466,11.407368,1840
SHAPE02073,46.30466,11.407347,1841
SHAPE02073,46.305233,11.40721,1842
SHAPE02073,46.305355,11.407165,1843
SHAPE02073,46.30546,11.407106,1844
SHAPE02073,46.30556,11.407031,1845
SHAPE02073,46.306335,11.406374,1846
SHAPE02073,46.306427,11.406286,1847
SHAPE02073,46.30651,11.406198,1848
SHAPE02073,46.30659,11.406089,1849
SHAPE02073,46.30667,11.40595,1850
SHAPE02073,46.306755,11.405793,1851
SHAPE02073,46.30724,11.404944,1852
SHAPE02073,46.307297,11.404852,1853
SHAPE02073,46.307346,11.404798,1854
SHAPE02073,46.307404,11.404733,1855
SHAPE02073,46.30748,11.404663,1856
SHAPE02073,46.30755,11.404616,1857
SHAPE02073,46.307625,11.404571,1858
SHAPE02073,46.3077,11.404538,1859
SHAPE02073,46.30776,11.404519,1860
SHAPE02073,46.307835,11.404502,1861
SHAPE02073,46.307915,11.404495,1862
SHAPE02073,46.308002,11.404502,1863
SHAPE02073,46.308586,11.404639,1864
SHAPE02073,46.308838,11.404683,1865
SHAPE02073,46.30895,11.404691,1866
SHAPE02073,46.30902,11.404684,1867
SHAPE02073,46.309105,11.404665,1868
SHAPE02073,46.30919,11.40463,1869
SHAPE02073,46.309273,11.404576,1870
SHAPE02073,46.309357,11.404507,1871
SHAPE02073,46.309452,11.4044,1872
SHAPE02073,46.31023,11.403457,1873
SHAPE02073,46.310745,11.402824,1874
SHAPE02073,46.31085,11.402682,1875
SHAPE02073,46.31093,11.402532,1876
SHAPE02073,46.310978,11.402416,1877
SHAPE02073,46.311024,11.402263,1878
SHAPE02073,46.311043,11.402117,1879
SHAPE02073,46.311043,11.401989,1880
SHAPE02073,46.311028,11.401824,1881
SHAPE02073,46.31099,11.401689,1882
SHAPE02073,46.310936,11.401552,1883
SHAPE02073,46.31088,11.40144,1884
SHAPE02073,46.310802,11.401353,1885
SHAPE02073,46.310703,11.401244,1886
SHAPE02073,46.310448,11.400988,1887
SHAPE02073,46.310394,11.400914,1888
SHAPE02073,46.31035,11.400836,1889
SHAPE02073,46.310307,11.400736,1890
SHAPE02073,46.31027,11.400641,1891
SHAPE02073,46.31024,11.400499,1892
SHAPE02073,46.31022,11.400341,1893
SHAPE02073,46.310173,11.399884,1894
SHAPE02073,46.31015,11.39954,1895
SHAPE02073,46.310146,11.399383,1896
SHAPE02073,46.31014,11.3992,1897
SHAPE02073,46.310154,11.398871,1898
SHAPE02073,46.31018,11.398643,1899
SHAPE02073,46.31028,11.398099,1900
SHAPE02073,46.31035,11.39764,1901
SHAPE02073,46.310413,11.397286,1902
SHAPE02073,46.31052,11.396636,1903
SHAPE02073,46.31053,11.396556,1904
SHAPE02073,46.310604,11.396089,1905
SHAPE02073,46.310627,11.395944,1906
SHAPE02073,46.310703,11.395406,1907
SHAPE02073,46.310738,11.395268,1908
SHAPE02073,46.31078,11.395164,1909
SHAPE02073,46.310814,11.395078,1910
SHAPE02073,46.310867,11.394999,1911
SHAPE02073,46.310932,11.394911,1912
SHAPE02073,46.311005,11.394812,1913
SHAPE02073,46.311214,11.394526,1914
SHAPE02073,46.311462,11.394196,1915
SHAPE02073,46.31149,11.394156,1916
SHAPE02073,46.31151,11.394132,1917
SHAPE02073,46.31157,11.394048,1918
SHAPE02073,46.312263,11.393104,1919
SHAPE02073,46.31231,11.393044,1920
SHAPE02073,46.312656,11.392557,1921
SHAPE02073,46.31299,11.392122,1922
SHAPE02073,46.313225,11.391801,1923
SHAPE02073,46.313408,11.39155,1924
SHAPE02073,46.313538,11.391398,1925
SHAPE02073,46.313644,11.391287,1926
SHAPE02073,46.313725,11.391206,1927
SHAPE02073,46.313828,11.391109,1928
SHAPE02073,46.313923,11.391025,1929
SHAPE02073,46.314022,11.390949,1930
SHAPE02073,46.314823,11.390354,1931
SHAPE02073,46.31535,11.389966,1932
SHAPE02073,46.315456,11.389899,1933
SHAPE02073,46.31556,11.389846,1934
SHAPE02073,46.315662,11.389819,1935
SHAPE02073,46.315742,11.389809,1936
SHAPE02073,46.315826,11.389798,1937
SHAPE02073,46.31592,11.389799,1938
SHAPE02073,46.31651,11.389875,1939
SHAPE02073,46.31699,11.389926,1940
SHAPE02073,46.317135,11.389941,1941
SHAPE02073,46.317196,11.389948,1942
SHAPE02073,46.317253,11.389955,1943
SHAPE02073,46.3175,11.389993,1944
SHAPE02073,46.31783,11.390031,1945
SHAPE02073,46.31792,11.390019,1946
SHAPE02073,46.318024,11.390001,1947
SHAPE02073,46.31809,11.389979,1948
SHAPE02073,46.31814,11.389963,1949
SHAPE02073,46.318188,11.389937,1950
SHAPE02073,46.318233,11.389908,1951
SHAPE02073,46.318295,11.389854,1952
SHAPE02073,46.318356,11.389793,1953
SHAPE02073,46.318443,11.38969,1954
SHAPE02073,46.318752,11.389274,1955
SHAPE02073,46.318977,11.388971,1956
SHAPE02073,46.319206,11.388657,1957
SHAPE02073,46.31952,11.388216,1958
SHAPE02073,46.319893,11.387708,1959
SHAPE02073,46.319954,11.387627,1960
SHAPE02073,46.320034,11.387527,1961
SHAPE02073,46.3201,11.387452,1962
SHAPE02073,46.320168,11.387378,1963
SHAPE02073,46.320213,11.387333,1964
SHAPE02073,46.320286,11.38728,1965
SHAPE02073,46.32035,11.387233,1966
SHAPE02073,46.320446,11.387179,1967
SHAPE02073,46.32058,11.387104,1968
SHAPE02073,46.32117,11.386779,1969
SHAPE02073,46.321335,11.386685,1970
SHAPE02073,46.32138,11.386658,1971
SHAPE02073,46.321434,11.386622,1972
SHAPE02073,46.3215,11.386574,1973
SHAPE02073,46.321552,11.386521,1974
SHAPE02073,46.32161,11.386467,1975
SHAPE02073,46.32167,11.3864,1976
SHAPE02073,46.32173,11.386312,1977
SHAPE02073,46.32179,11.386203,1978
SHAPE02073,46.32186,11.386047,1979
SHAPE02073,46.322094,11.385516,1980
SHAPE02073,46.322468,11.384684,1981
SHAPE02073,46.322586,11.38445,1982
SHAPE02073,46.322697,11.384243,1983
SHAPE02073,46.322823,11.384027,1984
SHAPE02073,46.323074,11.383669,1985
SHAPE02073,46.32359,11.382964,1986
SHAPE02073,46.324665,11.381407,1987
SHAPE02073,46.32522,11.380673,1988
SHAPE02073,46.325714,11.38001,1989
SHAPE02073,46.32588,11.379814,1990
SHAPE02073,46.325905,11.379791,1991
SHAPE02073,46.326195,11.379523,1992
SHAPE02073,46.32636,11.379375,1993
SHAPE02073,46.326756,11.379034,1994
SHAPE02073,46.327538,11.378344,1995
SHAPE02073,46.3277,11.378185,1996
SHAPE02073,46.327812,11.378077,1997
SHAPE02073,46.327923,11.377949,1998
SHAPE02073,46.32803,11.377801,1999
SHAPE02073,46.328575,11.376969,2000
SHAPE02073,46.32926,11.37593,2001
SHAPE02073,46.32966,11.375307,2002
SHAPE02073,46.329678,11.375281,2003
SHAPE02073,46.330032,11.374726,2004
SHAPE02073,46.33021,11.374484,2005
SHAPE02073,46.33032,11.374305,2006
SHAPE02073,46.330357,11.374258,2007
SHAPE02073,46.3304,11.374202,2008
SHAPE02073,46.33047,11.374118,2009
SHAPE02073,46.330544,11.374035,2010
SHAPE02073,46.33062,11.37394,2011
SHAPE02073,46.33072,11.373823,2012
SHAPE02073,46.330807,11.373676,2013
SHAPE02073,46.330944,11.373396,2014
SHAPE02073,46.331047,11.37314,2015
SHAPE02073,46.3311,11.372966,2016
SHAPE02073,46.33132,11.372041,2017
SHAPE02073,46.331394,11.371875,2018
SHAPE02073,46.331432,11.371799,2019
SHAPE02073,46.331486,11.371721,2020
SHAPE02073,46.331635,11.371547,2021
SHAPE02073,46.33169,11.371476,2022
SHAPE02073,46.3318,11.37134,2023
SHAPE02073,46.33188,11.371212,2024
SHAPE02073,46.33193,11.371104,2025
SHAPE02073,46.331985,11.370968,2026
SHAPE02073,46.332016,11.370846,2027
SHAPE02073,46.332035,11.370701,2028
SHAPE02073,46.33204,11.370558,2029
SHAPE02073,46.332035,11.370199,2030
SHAPE02073,46.33204,11.369871,2031
SHAPE02073,46.332047,11.369615,2032
SHAPE02073,46.332077,11.36941,2033
SHAPE02073,46.33213,11.369166,2034
SHAPE02073,46.332237,11.368827,2035
SHAPE02073,46.332382,11.368444,2036
SHAPE02073,46.33285,11.367376,2037
SHAPE02073,46.3331,11.366853,2038
SHAPE02073,46.33318,11.366713,2039
SHAPE02073,46.333267,11.366604,2040
SHAPE02073,46.333466,11.366387,2041
SHAPE02073,46.3338,11.366044,2042
SHAPE02073,46.33408,11.365618,2043
SHAPE02073,46.33437,11.365113,2044
SHAPE02073,46.33447,11.364937,2045
SHAPE02073,46.334515,11.36482,2046
SHAPE02073,46.33456,11.364675,2047
SHAPE02073,46.3346,11.364464,2048
SHAPE02073,46.334614,11.364337,2049
SHAPE02073,46.334618,11.364195,2050
SHAPE02073,46.334614,11.363986,2051
SHAPE02073,46.33458,11.363791,2052
SHAPE02073,46.334526,11.363555,2053
SHAPE02073,46.33449,11.363394,2054
SHAPE02073,46.33447,11.363299,2055
SHAPE02073,46.334465,11.363197,2056
SHAPE02073,46.334488,11.363014,2057
SHAPE02073,46.334522,11.36287,2058
SHAPE02073,46.334568,11.362758,2059
SHAPE02073,46.334633,11.362645,2060
SHAPE02073,46.334713,11.362538,2061
SHAPE02073,46.33479,11.362455,2062
SHAPE02073,46.33514,11.362169,2063
SHAPE02073,46.33536,11.361954,2064
SHAPE02073,46.33548,11.361838,2065
SHAPE02073,46.336197,11.361123,2066
SHAPE02073,46.336678,11.360641,2067
SHAPE02073,46.337124,11.360198,2068
SHAPE02073,46.338383,11.358941,2069
SHAPE02073,46.33849,11.358856,2070
SHAPE02073,46.33861,11.358797,2071
SHAPE02073,46.338715,11.35876,2072
SHAPE02073,46.33883,11.35875,2073
SHAPE02073,46.338966,11.358763,2074
SHAPE02073,46.339245,11.358845,2075
SHAPE02073,46.33939,11.358853,2076
SHAPE02073,46.339508,11.35884,2077
SHAPE02073,46.33958,11.358823,2078
SHAPE02073,46.339664,11.358782,2079
SHAPE02073,46.3399,11.35861,2080
SHAPE02073,46.340046,11.358485,2081
SHAPE02073,46.34011,11.358404,2082
SHAPE02073,46.340374,11.357939,2083
SHAPE02073,46.340492,11.35773,2084
SHAPE02073,46.34059,11.357624,2085
SHAPE02073,46.34069,11.357553,2086
SHAPE02073,46.340797,11.35751,2087
SHAPE02073,46.34098,11.357494,2088
SHAPE02073,46.34111,11.357504,2089
SHAPE02073,46.34134,11.357563,2090
SHAPE02073,46.341454,11.357569,2091
SHAPE02073,46.341576,11.357531,2092
SHAPE02073,46.34171,11.357431,2093
SHAPE02073,46.341805,11.357323,2094
SHAPE02073,46.342052,11.356915,2095
SHAPE02073,46.342506,11.356148,2096
SHAPE02073,46.342808,11.355768,2097
SHAPE02073,46.34308,11.355414,2098
SHAPE02073,46.34332,11.355086,2099
SHAPE02073,46.343502,11.354648,2100
SHAPE02073,46.343548,11.354425,2101
SHAPE02073,46.343544,11.354304,2102
SHAPE02073,46.34351,11.354149,2103
SHAPE02073,46.34337,11.353784,2104
SHAPE02073,46.343296,11.353608,2105
SHAPE02073,46.343174,11.353234,2106
SHAPE02073,46.34312,11.353026,2107
SHAPE02073,46.343075,11.352774,2108
SHAPE02073,46.343025,11.352548,2109
SHAPE02073,46.342926,11.352181,2110
SHAPE02073,46.34283,11.351883,2111
SHAPE02073,46.342724,11.351631,2112
SHAPE02073,46.34264,11.351471,2113
SHAPE02073,46.34205,11.350387,2114
SHAPE02073,46.341892,11.35008,2115
SHAPE02073,46.341846,11.349965,2116
SHAPE02073,46.341797,11.349769,2117
SHAPE02073,46.34178,11.349604,2118
SHAPE02073,46.341797,11.349353,2119
SHAPE02073,46.34199,11.348578,2120
SHAPE02073,46.34207,11.348092,2121
SHAPE02073,46.342087,11.34769,2122
SHAPE02073,46.34211,11.347523,2123
SHAPE02073,46.34217,11.347338,2124
SHAPE02073,46.34227,11.347183,2125
SHAPE02073,46.342358,11.347046,2126
SHAPE02073,46.342438,11.34696,2127
SHAPE02073,46.34254,11.34681,2128
SHAPE02073,46.34258,11.346707,2129
SHAPE02073,46.342598,11.346575,2130
SHAPE02073,46.342575,11.346448,2131
SHAPE02073,46.342545,11.346358,2132
SHAPE02073,46.342495,11.34629,2133
SHAPE02073,46.342426,11.346238,2134
SHAPE02073,46.34233,11.346221,2135
SHAPE02073,46.34208,11.34615,2136
SHAPE02073,46.34126,11.345938,2137
SHAPE02073,46.34104,11.34589,2138
SHAPE02073,46.340946,11.345851,2139
SHAPE02073,46.340866,11.34579,2140
SHAPE02073,46.340797,11.345702,2141
SHAPE02073,46.34074,11.345574,2142
SHAPE02073,46.34065,11.345333,2143
SHAPE02073,46.340538,11.344969,2144
SHAPE02073,46.340496,11.344728,2145
SHAPE02073,46.34047,11.344465,2146
SHAPE02073,46.340515,11.344272,2147
SHAPE02073,46.340584,11.344093,2148
SHAPE02073,46.340977,11.343598,2149
SHAPE02073,46.341297,11.343143,2150
SHAPE02073,46.34139,11.343033,2151
SHAPE02073,46.341503,11.342946,2152
SHAPE02073,46.34161,11.342897,2153
SHAPE02073,46.341698,11.342899,2154
SHAPE02073,46.3418,11.342923,2155
SHAPE02073,46.34199,11.342945,2156
SHAPE02073,46.342133,11.342913,2157
SHAPE02073,46.342335,11.342781,2158
SHAPE02073,46.342503,11.342622,2159
SHAPE02073,46.342655,11.342421,2160
SHAPE02073,46.342884,11.342002,2161
SHAPE02073,46.343185,11.341486,2162
SHAPE02073,46.343327,11.341226,2163
SHAPE02073,46.343388,11.341081,2164
SHAPE02073,46.34343,11.340833,2165
SHAPE02073,46.34343,11.340683,2166
SHAPE02073,46.343407,11.340296,2167
SHAPE02073,46.3432,11.337689,2168
SHAPE02073,46.343185,11.337512,2169
SHAPE02073,46.34317,11.33733,2170
SHAPE02073,46.34314,11.336967,2171
SHAPE02073,46.34311,11.336619,2172
SHAPE02073,46.343082,11.336435,2173
SHAPE02073,46.343037,11.336289,2174
SHAPE02073,46.342976,11.336158,2175
SHAPE02073,46.342834,11.335949,2176
SHAPE02073,46.34244,11.335724,2177
SHAPE02073,46.342396,11.335682,2178
SHAPE02073,46.34227,11.335567,2179
SHAPE02073,46.342186,11.33534,2180
SHAPE02073,46.34217,11.335197,2181
SHAPE02073,46.34219,11.335007,2182
SHAPE02073,46.342236,11.334877,2183
SHAPE02073,46.342297,11.334767,2184
SHAPE02073,46.34252,11.334518,2185
SHAPE02073,46.343136,11.33392,2186
SHAPE02073,46.3433,11.333679,2187
SHAPE02073,46.343365,11.333476,2188
SHAPE02073,46.3434,11.33319,2189
SHAPE02073,46.343388,11.332915,2190
SHAPE02073,46.34329,11.332452,2191
SHAPE02073,46.343113,11.331277,2192
SHAPE02073,46.342926,11.330711,2193
SHAPE02073,46.342697,11.330243,2194
SHAPE02073,46.34262,11.32995,2195
SHAPE02073,46.3426,11.329641,2196
SHAPE02073,46.34261,11.329176,2197
SHAPE02073,46.342617,11.328948,2198
SHAPE02073,46.342667,11.32756,2199
SHAPE02073,46.342667,11.32729,2200
SHAPE02073,46.342655,11.327082,2201
SHAPE02073,46.342632,11.326901,2202
SHAPE02073,46.342606,11.326787,2203
SHAPE02073,46.342556,11.326595,2204
SHAPE02073,46.341953,11.325008,2205
SHAPE02073,46.341766,11.324533,2206
SHAPE02073,46.34166,11.324105,2207
SHAPE02073,46.341488,11.322412,2208
SHAPE02073,46.341312,11.32166,2209
SHAPE02073,46.34046,11.319627,2210
SHAPE02073,46.340343,11.319301,2211
SHAPE02073,46.340263,11.319004,2212
SHAPE02073,46.340187,11.318648,2213
SHAPE02073,46.34012,11.318031,2214
SHAPE02073,46.34001,11.317168,2215
SHAPE02073,46.339813,11.315514,2216
SHAPE02073,46.339603,11.313689,2217
SHAPE02073,46.339542,11.313221,2218
SHAPE02073,46.339508,11.312983,2219
SHAPE02073,46.33949,11.312799,2220
SHAPE02073,46.33946,11.312534,2221
SHAPE02073,46.33945,11.312434,2222
SHAPE02073,46.339436,11.312246,2223
SHAPE02073,46.339436,11.312081,2224
SHAPE02073,46.33945,11.311906,2225
SHAPE02073,46.339474,11.311726,2226
SHAPE02073,46.339508,11.311563,2227
SHAPE02073,46.33957,11.311384,2228
SHAPE02073,46.340466,11.309176,2229
SHAPE02073,46.340508,11.309022,2230
SHAPE02073,46.340538,11.308867,2231
SHAPE02073,46.340553,11.308715,2232
SHAPE02073,46.340557,11.308541,2233
SHAPE02073,46.340534,11.308374,2234
SHAPE02073,46.34049,11.308221,2235
SHAPE02073,46.34042,11.308062,2236
SHAPE02073,46.34034,11.307918,2237
SHAPE02073,46.34023,11.307787,2238
SHAPE02073,46.34012,11.307684,2239
SHAPE02073,46.338837,11.306745,2240
SHAPE02073,46.33864,11.30665,2241
SHAPE02073,46.338535,11.306657,2242
SHAPE02073,46.338356,11.30677,2243
SHAPE02073,46.338074,11.307228,2244
SHAPE02073,46.337883,11.307517,2245
SHAPE02073,46.337677,11.30769,2246
SHAPE02073,46.33751,11.307705,2247
SHAPE02073,46.337383,11.307661,2248
SHAPE02073,46.33693,11.307506,2249
SHAPE02073,46.336636,11.3074,2250
SHAPE02073,46.33648,11.307354,2251
SHAPE02073,46.336437,11.307341,2252
SHAPE02073,46.336395,11.30733,2253
SHAPE02073,46.336346,11.307323,2254
SHAPE02073,46.33627,11.307318,2255
SHAPE02073,46.33621,11.307318,2256
SHAPE02073,46.33601,11.307365,2257
SHAPE02073,46.335846,11.307474,2258
SHAPE02073,46.335716,11.3076,2259
SHAPE02073,46.335567,11.307766,2260
SHAPE02073,46.335506,11.307816,2261
SHAPE02073,46.335407,11.307899,2262
SHAPE02073,46.33525,11.30796,2263
SHAPE02073,46.33515,11.307976,2264
SHAPE02073,46.335064,11.307968,2265
SHAPE02073,46.334633,11.30783,2266
SHAPE02073,46.334217,11.307689,2267
SHAPE02073,46.33408,11.30764,2268
SHAPE02073,46.333965,11.30752,2269
SHAPE02073,46.33385,11.307474,2270
SHAPE02073,46.333744,11.307335,2271
SHAPE02073,46.33345,11.307142,2272
SHAPE02073,46.33315,11.306929,2273
SHAPE02073,46.33281,11.306713,2274
SHAPE02073,46.33266,11.306605,2275
SHAPE02073,46.332577,11.306395,2276
SHAPE02073,46.332542,11.30625,2277
SHAPE02073,46.332527,11.306172,2278
SHAPE02073,46.33252,11.30602,2279
SHAPE02073,46.332542,11.305908,2280
SHAPE02073,46.33259,11.305791,2281
SHAPE02073,46.332733,11.305514,2282
SHAPE02073,46.332767,11.305428,2283
SHAPE02073,46.33279,11.30533,2284
SHAPE02073,46.332794,11.305276,2285
SHAPE02073,46.332794,11.305219,2286
SHAPE02073,46.332783,11.305149,2287
SHAPE02073,46.33276,11.305077,2288
SHAPE02073,46.33273,11.30503,2289
SHAPE02073,46.332634,11.304984,2290
SHAPE02073,46.33256,11.304985,2291
SHAPE02073,46.332493,11.305001,2292
SHAPE02073,46.33232,11.305095,2293
SHAPE02073,46.33224,11.305163,2294
SHAPE02073,46.332123,11.305283,2295
SHAPE02073,46.331947,11.305687,2296
SHAPE02073,46.3318,11.305798,2297
SHAPE02073,46.33174,11.305836,2298
SHAPE02073,46.331703,11.305846,2299
SHAPE02073,46.33164,11.305829,2300
SHAPE02073,46.331593,11.305769,2301
SHAPE02073,46.331528,11.305627,2302
SHAPE02073,46.331505,11.305475,2303
SHAPE02073,46.331486,11.305264,2304
SHAPE02073,46.33134,11.304915,2305
SHAPE02073,46.33124,11.304783,2306
SHAPE02073,46.33117,11.304431,2307
SHAPE02073,46.331116,11.304269,2308
SHAPE02073,46.331085,11.304187,2309
SHAPE02073,46.33098,11.304093,2310
SHAPE02073,46.330986,11.303971,2311
SHAPE02073,46.330982,11.30384,2312
SHAPE02073,46.330925,11.303535,2313
SHAPE02073,46.33091,11.303439,2314
SHAPE02073,46.330917,11.303308,2315
SHAPE02073,46.330986,11.303206,2316
SHAPE02073,46.3311,11.30314,2317
SHAPE02073,46.331223,11.303109,2318
SHAPE02073,46.33135,11.303079,2319
SHAPE02073,46.33144,11.303054,2320
SHAPE02073,46.33149,11.303041,2321
SHAPE02073,46.331688,11.302991,2322
SHAPE02073,46.331722,11.302982,2323
SHAPE02073,46.331764,11.302957,2324
SHAPE02073,46.3318,11.302914,2325
SHAPE02073,46.331844,11.302846,2326
SHAPE02073,46.331856,11.302793,2327
SHAPE02073,46.33186,11.302734,2328
SHAPE02073,46.33184,11.302667,2329
SHAPE02073,46.331696,11.302321,2330
SHAPE02073,46.331593,11.301932,2331
SHAPE02073,46.331627,11.30104,2332
SHAPE02073,46.33164,11.300691,2333
SHAPE02073,46.331646,11.300455,2334
SHAPE02073,46.331654,11.300374,2335
SHAPE02073,46.33166,11.300318,2336
SHAPE02073,46.331776,11.299756,2337
SHAPE02073,46.331818,11.299522,2338
SHAPE02073,46.331837,11.299384,2339
SHAPE02073,46.33188,11.299054,2340
SHAPE02073,46.33192,11.2989,2341
SHAPE02073,46.331974,11.298745,2342
SHAPE02073,46.332085,11.298537,2343
SHAPE02073,46.332207,11.298344,2344
SHAPE02073,46.332226,11.298317,2345
SHAPE02073,46.332363,11.298165,2346
SHAPE02073,46.332397,11.298107,2347
SHAPE02073,46.332348,11.298056,2348
SHAPE02073,46.33223,11.297898,2349
SHAPE02073,46.33222,11.297881,2350
SHAPE02073,46.332207,11.297869,2351
SHAPE02073,46.332165,11.297811,2352
SHAPE02073,46.332092,11.297717,2353
SHAPE02073,46.332035,11.297609,2354
SHAPE02073,46.33198,11.297493,2355
SHAPE02073,46.331795,11.296985,2356
SHAPE02073,46.3316,11.296457,2357
SHAPE02073,46.3315,11.296264,2358
SHAPE02073,46.331417,11.29616,2359
SHAPE02073,46.33132,11.296083,2360
SHAPE02073,46.331234,11.296041,2361
SHAPE02073,46.331142,11.29603,2362
SHAPE02073,46.331062,11.296042,2363
SHAPE02073,46.33078,11.296204,2364
SHAPE02073,46.330647,11.296273,2365
SHAPE02073,46.330513,11.296297,2366
SHAPE02073,46.33037,11.296275,2367
SHAPE02073,46.33025,11.296224,2368
SHAPE02073,46.329456,11.295643,2369
SHAPE02073,46.32931,11.295532,2370
SHAPE02073,46.32867,11.295051,2371
SHAPE02073,46.328568,11.294954,2372
SHAPE02073,46.328434,11.294746,2373
SHAPE02073,46.32836,11.294621,2374
SHAPE02073,46.328,11.293962,2375
SHAPE02073,46.32794,11.293855,2376
SHAPE02073,46.32786,11.293733,2377
SHAPE02073,46.32777,11.293621,2378
SHAPE02073,46.327663,11.293512,2379
SHAPE02073,46.32753,11.293374,2380
SHAPE02073,46.327274,11.293109,2381
SHAPE02073,46.32707,11.292857,2382
SHAPE02073,46.326603,11.29222,2383
SHAPE02073,46.326126,11.291455,2384
SHAPE02073,46.325848,11.290893,2385
SHAPE02073,46.325592,11.290506,2386
SHAPE02073,46.325386,11.290346,2387
SHAPE02073,46.325207,11.290235,2388
SHAPE02073,46.325104,11.290146,2389
SHAPE02073,46.324997,11.290027,2390
SHAPE02073,46.324883,11.289888,2391
SHAPE02073,46.32482,11.289806,2392
SHAPE02073,46.32471,11.289674,2393
SHAPE02073,46.324547,11.289494,2394
SHAPE02073,46.324436,11.289393,2395
SHAPE02073,46.324306,11.289287,2396
SHAPE02073,46.3242,11.289227,2397
SHAPE02073,46.323917,11.289093,2398
SHAPE02073,46.32291,11.288333,2399
SHAPE02073,46.322407,11.288093,2400
SHAPE02073,46.322292,11.288008,2401
SHAPE02073,46.322147,11.287876,2402
SHAPE02073,46.322,11.287716,2403
SHAPE02073,46.32187,11.28752,2404
SHAPE02073,46.32173,11.287366,2405
SHAPE02073,46.321423,11.287113,2406
SHAPE02073,46.32126,11.286963,2407
SHAPE02073,46.320724,11.286203,2408
SHAPE02073,46.320267,11.285686,2409
SHAPE02073,46.319332,11.284142,2410
SHAPE02073,46.319218,11.283999,2411
SHAPE02073,46.319088,11.283883,2412
SHAPE02073,46.318558,11.283617,2413
SHAPE02073,46.318447,11.283568,2414
SHAPE02073,46.318222,11.28343,2415
SHAPE02073,46.31814,11.283355,2416
SHAPE02073,46.31806,11.283273,2417
SHAPE02073,46.317966,11.283163,2418
SHAPE02073,46.31779,11.282941,2419
SHAPE02073,46.31764,11.282733,2420
SHAPE02073,46.3176,11.282619,2421
SHAPE02073,46.31757,11.282487,2422
SHAPE02073,46.317562,11.282312,2423
SHAPE02073,46.317566,11.282222,2424
SHAPE02073,46.317596,11.282111,2425
SHAPE02073,46.31764,11.282009,2426
SHAPE02073,46.317726,11.281858,2427
SHAPE02073,46.317944,11.281587,2428
SHAPE02073,46.318775,11.280701,2429
SHAPE02073,46.319695,11.280071,2430
SHAPE02073,46.31995,11.279869,2431
SHAPE02073,46.32003,11.279805,2432
SHAPE02073,46.32016,11.279704,2433
SHAPE02073,46.32023,11.279652,2434
SHAPE02073,46.320286,11.279604,2435
SHAPE02073,46.321815,11.278401,2436
SHAPE02073,46.32192,11.278289,2437
SHAPE02073,46.32197,11.278212,2438
SHAPE02073,46.322086,11.278014,2439
SHAPE02073,46.32238,11.277438,2440
SHAPE02073,46.32244,11.277314,2441
SHAPE02073,46.322502,11.27718,2442
SHAPE02073,46.322823,11.277528,2443
SHAPE02073,46.32289,11.277607,2444
SHAPE02073,46.32298,11.277724,2445
SHAPE02073,46.323025,11.277809,2446
SHAPE02073,46.323074,11.27791,2447
SHAPE02073,46.32313,11.278034,2448
SHAPE02073,46.32319,11.278172,2449
SHAPE02073,46.323223,11.278278,2450
SHAPE02073,46.32331,11.278587,2451
SHAPE02073,46.323383,11.278872,2452
SHAPE02073,46.32341,11.279119,2453
SHAPE02073,46.323402,11.279375,2454
SHAPE02073,46.32336,11.279786,2455
SHAPE02073,46.323364,11.27994,2456
SHAPE02073,46.32342,11.280199,2457
SHAPE02073,46.323513,11.280414,2458
SHAPE02073,46.323555,11.280493,2459
SHAPE02073,46.323605,11.280569,2460
SHAPE02073,46.323864,11.280822,2461
SHAPE02073,46.323936,11.280892,2462
SHAPE02073,46.32397,11.280922,2463
SHAPE02073,46.32423,11.281123,2464
SHAPE02073,46.324265,11.28115,2465
SHAPE02073,46.324406,11.281222,2466
SHAPE02073,46.324463,11.281227,2467
SHAPE02073,46.324657,11.281228,2468
SHAPE02073,46.326077,11.281072,2469
SHAPE02073,46.32665,11.281026,2470
SHAPE02073,46.327065,11.28108,2471
SHAPE02073,46.327267,11.28116,2472
SHAPE02073,46.327454,11.281227,2473
SHAPE02073,46.32755,11.281274,2474
SHAPE02073,46.327644,11.281286,2475
SHAPE02073,46.32772,11.281289,2476
SHAPE02073,46.32784,11.281237,2477
SHAPE02073,46.32793,11.281167,2478
SHAPE02073,46.328037,11.281051,2479
SHAPE02073,46.32823,11.280815,2480
SHAPE02073,46.32848,11.280502,2481
SHAPE02073,46.328533,11.280465,2482
SHAPE02073,46.32864,11.280347,2483
SHAPE02073,46.328712,11.280283,2484
SHAPE02073,46.328793,11.280251,2485
SHAPE02073,46.328896,11.280217,2486
SHAPE02073,46.328983,11.280219,2487
SHAPE02073,46.329086,11.280228,2488
SHAPE02073,46.329155,11.280221,2489
SHAPE02073,46.32922,11.280191,2490
SHAPE02073,46.329357,11.280213,2491
SHAPE02073,46.329468,11.280216,2492
SHAPE02073,46.32958,11.280204,2493
SHAPE02073,46.329628,11.280216,2494
SHAPE02073,46.32973,11.280185,2495
SHAPE02073,46.32977,11.28018,2496
SHAPE02073,46.329826,11.280148,2497
SHAPE02073,46.32987,11.28018,2498
SHAPE02073,46.329914,11.280194,2499
SHAPE02073,46.329964,11.28019,2500
SHAPE02073,46.33001,11.280167,2501
SHAPE02073,46.330048,11.280127,2502
SHAPE02073,46.33008,11.280069,2503
SHAPE02073,46.330097,11.280002,2504
SHAPE02073,46.3301,11.279928,2505
SHAPE02073,46.33009,11.279854,2506
SHAPE02073,46.330063,11.279787,2507
SHAPE02073,46.330025,11.279735,2508
SHAPE02073,46.32998,11.279701,2509
SHAPE02073,46.329926,11.279691,2510
SHAPE02073,46.329906,11.279648,2511
SHAPE02073,46.32983,11.279607,2512
SHAPE02073,46.329693,11.279514,2513
SHAPE02073,46.329376,11.279273,2514
SHAPE02073,46.328384,11.278454,2515
SHAPE02073,46.328358,11.278404,2516
SHAPE02073,46.32832,11.278334,2517
SHAPE02073,46.32829,11.278207,2518
SHAPE02073,46.328293,11.278085,2519
SHAPE02073,46.328297,11.277902,2520
SHAPE02073,46.328335,11.277855,2521
SHAPE02073,46.32944,11.276304,2522
SHAPE02073,46.329506,11.276222,2523
SHAPE02073,46.3296,11.27617,2524
SHAPE02073,46.32969,11.27613,2525
SHAPE02073,46.32973,11.276165,2526
SHAPE02073,46.32979,11.276173,2527
SHAPE02073,46.329903,11.276236,2528
SHAPE02073,46.330055,11.276349,2529
SHAPE02073,46.33018,11.276475,2530
SHAPE02073,46.330315,11.276566,2531
SHAPE02073,46.33045,11.276663,2532
SHAPE02073,46.330746,11.276893,2533
SHAPE02073,46.33094,11.27704,2534
SHAPE02073,46.331135,11.277179,2535
SHAPE02073,46.33133,11.277339,2536
SHAPE02073,46.33147,11.277472,2537
SHAPE02073,46.33164,11.277735,2538
SHAPE02073,46.33177,11.277897,2539
SHAPE02073,46.33188,11.27799,2540
SHAPE02073,46.33214,11.278188,2541
SHAPE02073,46.33242,11.278385,2542
SHAPE02073,46.332516,11.278435,2543
SHAPE02073,46.33264,11.27849,2544
SHAPE02073,46.332935,11.278603,2545
SHAPE02073,46.33301,11.278605,2546
SHAPE02073,46.33313,11.278686,2547
SHAPE02073,46.333447,11.27893,2548
SHAPE02073,46.333546,11.279,2549
SHAPE02073,46.333668,11.279065,2550
SHAPE02073,46.333782,11.279103,2551
SHAPE02073,46.333893,11.279124,2552
SHAPE02073,46.33409,11.279153,2553
SHAPE02073,46.33422,11.279147,2554
SHAPE02073,46.33438,11.279105,2555
SHAPE02073,46.33452,11.27903,2556
SHAPE02073,46.33464,11.278931,2557
SHAPE02073,46.334724,11.278839,2558
SHAPE02073,46.334812,11.278729,2559
SHAPE02073,46.334923,11.278558,2560
SHAPE02073,46.335045,11.278265,2561
SHAPE02073,46.335114,11.278043,2562
SHAPE02073,46.335175,11.277793,2563
SHAPE02073,46.335247,11.277387,2564
SHAPE02073,46.33538,11.276581,2565
SHAPE02073,46.33549,11.275903,2566
SHAPE02073,46.33551,11.27568,2567
SHAPE02073,46.33551,11.275481,2568
SHAPE02073,46.335484,11.275261,2569
SHAPE02073,46.335438,11.275063,2570
SHAPE02073,46.33538,11.274888,2571
SHAPE02073,46.335323,11.274765,2572
SHAPE02073,46.33525,11.274657,2573
SHAPE02073,46.33518,11.274577,2574
SHAPE02073,46.33508,11.274475,2575
SHAPE02073,46.335,11.274416,2576
SHAPE02073,46.334896,11.27436,2577
SHAPE02073,46.3348,11.274325,2578
SHAPE02073,46.334694,11.274312,2579
SHAPE02073,46.33458,11.274312,2580
SHAPE02073,46.334484,11.274336,2581
SHAPE02073,46.334385,11.274386,2582
SHAPE02073,46.334232,11.274497,2583
SHAPE02073,46.334064,11.274634,2584
SHAPE02073,46.33384,11.274845,2585
SHAPE02073,46.33354,11.27509,2586
SHAPE02073,46.333336,11.275266,2587
SHAPE02073,46.333183,11.275387,2588
SHAPE02073,46.333027,11.275492,2589
SHAPE02073,46.33289,11.275567,2590
SHAPE02073,46.332764,11.275622,2591
SHAPE02073,46.33262,11.275672,2592
SHAPE02073,46.332462,11.275695,2593
SHAPE02073,46.332317,11.275695,2594
SHAPE02073,46.332188,11.275688,2595
SHAPE02073,46.33206,11.275667,2596
SHAPE02073,46.331966,11.275642,2597
SHAPE02073,46.33184,11.275607,2598
SHAPE02073,46.3317,11.275532,2599
SHAPE02073,46.331524,11.275444,2600
SHAPE02073,46.331184,11.275253,2601
SHAPE02073,46.330914,11.275084,2602
SHAPE02073,46.330715,11.274978,2603
SHAPE02073,46.33038,11.274815,2604
SHAPE02073,46.329582,11.274216,2605
SHAPE02073,46.328728,11.27357,2606
SHAPE02073,46.327976,11.273007,2607
SHAPE02073,46.327187,11.272401,2608
SHAPE02073,46.326035,11.271528,2609
SHAPE02073,46.32486,11.270644,2610
SHAPE02073,46.32427,11.270193,2611
SHAPE02073,46.323814,11.269845,2612
SHAPE02073,46.32331,11.269442,2613
SHAPE02073,46.32281,11.269005,2614
SHAPE02073,46.322308,11.268529,2615
SHAPE02073,46.32195,11.268159,2616
SHAPE02073,46.32153,11.267717,2617
SHAPE02073,46.321045,11.267174,2618
SHAPE02073,46.32061,11.266653,2619
SHAPE02073,46.32007,11.265942,2620
SHAPE02073,46.319717,11.265471,2621
SHAPE02073,46.31863,11.263989,2622
SHAPE02073,46.31765,11.262664,2623
SHAPE02073,46.315994,11.260411,2624
SHAPE02073,46.315346,11.259565,2625
SHAPE02073,46.314873,11.258979,2626
SHAPE02073,46.314236,11.25824,2627
SHAPE02073,46.31378,11.257756,2628
SHAPE02073,46.313282,11.257245,2629
SHAPE02073,46.31278,11.256765,2630
SHAPE02073,46.312363,11.256374,2631
SHAPE02073,46.312042,11.256095,2632
SHAPE02073,46.311733,11.25584,2633
SHAPE02073,46.31097,11.255211,2634
SHAPE02073,46.309685,11.25414,2635
SHAPE02073,46.30826,11.252959,2636
SHAPE02073,46.30631,11.251349,2637
SHAPE02073,46.30369,11.249185,2638
SHAPE02073,46.299736,11.245914,2639
SHAPE02073,46.297913,11.244399,2640
SHAPE02073,46.29697,11.243625,2641
SHAPE02073,46.295864,11.242714,2642
SHAPE02073,46.294964,11.241972,2643
SHAPE02073,46.293346,11.240641,2644
SHAPE02073,46.29285,11.240229,2645
SHAPE02073,46.292255,11.239769,2646
SHAPE02073,46.291775,11.23942,2647
SHAPE02073,46.291183,11.239016,2648
SHAPE02073,46.29068,11.238697,2649
SHAPE02073,46.290047,11.238313,2650
SHAPE02073,46.289455,11.237979,2651
SHAPE02073,46.289127,11.237803,2652
SHAPE02073,46.288612,11.237538,2653
SHAPE02073,46.28806,11.237277,2654
SHAPE02073,46.287464,11.237014,2655
SHAPE02073,46.287056,11.236838,2656
SHAPE02073,46.286407,11.236607,2657
SHAPE02073,46.285843,11.236407,2658
SHAPE02073,46.28539,11.236279,2659
SHAPE02073,46.28505,11.236177,2660
SHAPE02073,46.284603,11.236052,2661
SHAPE02073,46.284275,11.235973,2662
SHAPE02073,46.283154,11.235724,2663
SHAPE02073,46.280533,11.235131,2664
SHAPE02073,46.278637,11.234707,2665
SHAPE02073,46.273884,11.233648,2666
SHAPE02073,46.27293,11.233407,2667
SHAPE02073,46.272564,11.233296,2668
SHAPE02073,46.272106,11.233137,2669
SHAPE02073,46.27153,11.232899,2670
SHAPE02073,46.2711,11.232685,2671
SHAPE02073,46.270603,11.232415,2672
SHAPE02073,46.26989,11.231985,2673
SHAPE02073,46.26892,11.231395,2674
SHAPE02073,46.268295,11.231005,2675
SHAPE02073,46.267307,11.230389,2676
SHAPE02073,46.26596,11.229548,2677
SHAPE02073,46.265156,11.229052,2678
SHAPE02073,46.264698,11.22874,2679
SHAPE02073,46.26442,11.228539,2680
SHAPE02073,46.26411,11.228309,2681
SHAPE02073,46.2639,11.228141,2682
SHAPE02073,46.263615,11.227903,2683
SHAPE02073,46.263084,11.227419,2684
SHAPE02073,46.262547,11.226892,2685
SHAPE02073,46.261486,11.22583,2686
SHAPE02073,46.259834,11.224181,2687
SHAPE02073,46.25855,11.222904,2688
SHAPE02073,46.25693,11.221279,2689
SHAPE02073,46.256462,11.220801,2690
SHAPE02073,46.25613,11.220453,2691
SHAPE02073,46.25585,11.220121,2692
SHAPE02073,46.25555,11.219754,2693
SHAPE02073,46.255215,11.219328,2694
SHAPE02073,46.254932,11.218928,2695
SHAPE02073,46.254635,11.218517,2696
SHAPE02073,46.25429,11.218019,2697
SHAPE02073,46.253742,11.217225,2698
SHAPE02073,46.253056,11.216236,2699
SHAPE02073,46.25275,11.215797,2700
SHAPE02073,46.25233,11.215209,2701
SHAPE02073,46.252098,11.214895,2702
SHAPE02073,46.251865,11.214601,2703
SHAPE02073,46.251583,11.214255,2704
SHAPE02073,46.251217,11.213842,2705
SHAPE02073,46.250828,11.213415,2706
SHAPE02073,46.249783,11.212314,2707
SHAPE02073,46.248844,11.211296,2708
SHAPE02073,46.24837,11.210742,2709
SHAPE02073,46.24804,11.210322,2710
SHAPE02073,46.24776,11.209919,2711
SHAPE02073,46.247547,11.209586,2712
SHAPE02073,46.247356,11.209273,2713
SHAPE02073,46.247166,11.20894,2714
SHAPE02073,46.246998,11.208621,2715
SHAPE02073,46.246807,11.208241,2716
SHAPE02073,46.24664,11.207887,2717
SHAPE02073,46.24637,11.207298,2718
SHAPE02073,46.24552,11.205275,2719
SHAPE02073,46.245045,11.204146,2720
SHAPE02073,46.244358,11.202508,2721
SHAPE02073,46.243664,11.20086,2722
SHAPE02073,46.243496,11.200457,2723
SHAPE02073,46.243324,11.200012,2724
SHAPE02073,46.24312,11.199453,2725
SHAPE02073,46.24296,11.198997,2726
SHAPE02073,46.242226,11.196777,2727
SHAPE02073,46.241676,11.195103,2728
SHAPE02073,46.24086,11.192618,2729
SHAPE02073,46.24018,11.190588,2730
SHAPE02073,46.239742,11.189254,2731
SHAPE02073,46.239403,11.188232,2732
SHAPE02073,46.239014,11.18707,2733
SHAPE02073,46.238457,11.185372,2734
SHAPE02073,46.237907,11.183739,2735
SHAPE02073,46.237335,11.182018,2736
SHAPE02073,46.23689,11.180707,2737
SHAPE02073,46.236446,11.179414,2738
SHAPE02073,46.23609,11.178341,2739
SHAPE02073,46.23529,11.175973,2740
SHAPE02073,46.234913,11.174855,2741
SHAPE02073,46.234783,11.174405,2742
SHAPE02073,46.23352,11.170776,2743
SHAPE02073,46.231804,11.166185,2744
SHAPE02073,46.230694,11.163258,2745
SHAPE02073,46.228447,11.157368,2746
SHAPE02073,46.22622,11.151436,2747
SHAPE02073,46.22588,11.150592,2748
SHAPE02073,46.225487,11.149775,2749
SHAPE02073,46.22506,11.14899,2750
SHAPE02073,46.22482,11.148627,2751
SHAPE02073,46.224335,11.147916,2752
SHAPE02073,46.223854,11.147351,2753
SHAPE02073,46.223545,11.147008,2754
SHAPE02073,46.222996,11.146486,2755
SHAPE02073,46.222412,11.146032,2756
SHAPE02073,46.221863,11.145642,2757
SHAPE02073,46.22131,11.145326,2758
SHAPE02073,46.219547,11.144438,2759
SHAPE02073,46.217712,11.143555,2760
SHAPE02073,46.212036,11.140836,2761
SHAPE02073,46.209946,11.139764,2762
SHAPE02073,46.20784,11.138753,2763
SHAPE02073,46.20549,11.137637,2764
SHAPE02073,46.204998,11.137372,2765
SHAPE02073,46.204517,11.137079,2766
SHAPE02073,46.20391,11.136647,2767
SHAPE02073,46.203335,11.136202,2768
SHAPE02073,46.202568,11.135521,2769
SHAPE02073,46.20209,11.135015,2770
SHAPE02073,46.20157,11.134416,2771
SHAPE02073,46.201027,11.133733,2772
SHAPE02073,46.19991,11.132142,2773
SHAPE02073,46.19817,11.129563,2774
SHAPE02073,46.197186,11.128139,2775
SHAPE02073,46.195786,11.126129,2776
SHAPE02073,46.195335,11.125543,2777
SHAPE02073,46.192814,11.122458,2778
SHAPE02073,46.192295,11.121834,2779
SHAPE02073,46.191154,11.120411,2780
SHAPE02073,46.19001,11.11903,2781
SHAPE02073,46.189293,11.118218,2782
SHAPE02073,46.18881,11.11771,2783
SHAPE02073,46.18832,11.11726,2784
SHAPE02073,46.187756,11.116813,2785
SHAPE02073,46.187252,11.116426,2786
SHAPE02073,46.186726,11.116084,2787
SHAPE02073,46.184586,11.114683,2788
SHAPE02073,46.183247,11.11383,2789
SHAPE02073,46.18087,11.112291,2790
SHAPE02073,46.17926,11.111275,2791
SHAPE02073,46.177917,11.110398,2792
SHAPE02073,46.176567,11.10949,2793
SHAPE02073,46.174904,11.108312,2794
SHAPE02073,46.172173,11.106444,2795
SHAPE02073,46.171097,11.105711,2796
SHAPE02073,46.170025,11.104989,2797
SHAPE02073,46.16982,11.104838,2798
SHAPE02073,46.169624,11.104691,2799
SHAPE02073,46.16933,11.104462,2800
SHAPE02073,46.169056,11.104234,2801
SHAPE02073,46.168762,11.10397,2802
SHAPE02073,46.168472,11.103695,2803
SHAPE02073,46.1679,11.103129,2804
SHAPE02073,46.166473,11.101639,2805
SHAPE02073,46.165047,11.100173,2806
SHAPE02073,46.163635,11.098702,2807
SHAPE02073,46.16222,11.097265,2808
SHAPE02073,46.161514,11.096548,2809
SHAPE02073,46.16074,11.095752,2810
SHAPE02073,46.159927,11.094898,2811
SHAPE02073,46.159256,11.09426,2812
SHAPE02073,46.15873,11.093848,2813
SHAPE02073,46.15822,11.0935,2814
SHAPE02073,46.157894,11.093306,2815
SHAPE02073,46.157375,11.093031,2816
SHAPE02073,46.156406,11.092623,2817
SHAPE02073,46.155144,11.092189,2818
SHAPE02073,46.15307,11.091498,2819
SHAPE02073,46.151974,11.091125,2820
SHAPE02073,46.15089,11.090736,2821
SHAPE02073,46.149647,11.090302,2822
SHAPE02073,46.14836,11.08983,2823
SHAPE02073,46.147007,11.089345,2824
SHAPE02073,46.14616,11.08903,2825
SHAPE02073,46.145294,11.088699,2826
SHAPE02073,46.14457,11.088353,2827
SHAPE02073,46.144054,11.088107,2828
SHAPE02073,46.14313,11.08764,2829
SHAPE02073,46.14178,11.086932,2830
SHAPE02073,46.140453,11.086267,2831
SHAPE02073,46.139637,11.085857,2832
SHAPE02073,46.13843,11.085246,2833
SHAPE02073,46.13721,11.08464,2834
SHAPE02073,46.135986,11.084034,2835
SHAPE02073,46.134777,11.083405,2836
SHAPE02073,46.13356,11.082812,2837
SHAPE02073,46.132946,11.082548,2838
SHAPE02073,46.13234,11.08234,2839
SHAPE02073,46.131813,11.082202,2840
SHAPE02073,46.131294,11.082108,2841
SHAPE02073,46.1308,11.082048,2842
SHAPE02073,46.130257,11.082024,2843
SHAPE02073,46.129787,11.08205,2844
SHAPE02073,46.129547,11.082064,2845
SHAPE02073,46.128784,11.082156,2846
SHAPE02073,46.12794,11.082352,2847
SHAPE02073,46.12716,11.082638,2848
SHAPE02073,46.12656,11.082896,2849
SHAPE02073,46.12542,11.083461,2850
SHAPE02073,46.12472,11.083805,2851
SHAPE02073,46.121605,11.085404,2852
SHAPE02073,46.121246,11.085571,2853
SHAPE02073,46.121006,11.085639,2854
SHAPE02073,46.120815,11.085715,2855
SHAPE02073,46.12037,11.085862,2856
SHAPE02073,46.120262,11.08586,2857
SHAPE02073,46.12018,11.085841,2858
SHAPE02073,46.120003,11.085759,2859
SHAPE02073,46.119884,11.085699,2860
SHAPE02073,46.119766,11.085668,2861
SHAPE02073,46.119633,11.085694,2862
SHAPE02073,46.11952,11.085794,2863
SHAPE02073,46.119442,11.085923,2864
SHAPE02073,46.11939,11.086074,2865
SHAPE02073,46.119358,11.086291,2866
SHAPE02073,46.119343,11.086619,2867
SHAPE02073,46.119324,11.087088,2868
SHAPE02073,46.11924,11.087381,2869
SHAPE02073,46.11914,11.087549,2870
SHAPE02073,46.118927,11.087709,2871
SHAPE02073,46.11873,11.087785,2872
SHAPE02073,46.118526,11.087769,2873
SHAPE02073,46.118374,11.087726,2874
SHAPE02073,46.118065,11.087676,2875
SHAPE02073,46.11735,11.087675,2876
SHAPE02073,46.11692,11.087664,2877
SHAPE02073,46.11656,11.087606,2878
SHAPE02073,46.11651,11.087607,2879
SHAPE02073,46.116398,11.08764,2880
SHAPE02073,46.116234,11.087708,2881
SHAPE02073,46.116096,11.087776,2882
SHAPE02073,46.115963,11.087833,2883
SHAPE02073,46.115826,11.087872,2884
SHAPE02073,46.115704,11.087881,2885
SHAPE02073,46.11557,11.087837,2886
SHAPE02073,46.115433,11.087854,2887
SHAPE02073,46.115307,11.087931,2888
SHAPE02073,46.115158,11.087944,2889
SHAPE02073,46.114975,11.087934,2890
SHAPE02073,46.114304,11.08777,2891
SHAPE02073,46.113785,11.087747,2892
SHAPE02073,46.113564,11.08776,2893
SHAPE02073,46.113285,11.087814,2894
SHAPE02073,46.113087,11.087893,2895
SHAPE02073,46.112507,11.088042,2896
SHAPE02073,46.110172,11.088733,2897
SHAPE02073,46.106983,11.089643,2898
SHAPE02073,46.10509,11.090182,2899
SHAPE02073,46.103962,11.090584,2900
SHAPE02073,46.102844,11.091118,2901
SHAPE02073,46.101974,11.091642,2902
SHAPE02073,46.10121,11.092176,2903
SHAPE02073,46.100433,11.092802,2904
SHAPE02073,46.097977,11.095097,2905
SHAPE02073,46.097458,11.095586,2906
SHAPE02073,46.09568,11.097263,2907
SHAPE02073,46.094223,11.098636,2908
SHAPE02073,46.093937,11.098911,2909
SHAPE02073,46.093716,11.09919,2910
SHAPE02073,46.0935,11.099578,2911
SHAPE02073,46.09341,11.099842,2912
SHAPE02073,46.093266,11.100314,2913
SHAPE02073,46.09314,11.100754,2914
SHAPE02073,46.093044,11.10107,2915
SHAPE02073,46.092793,11.101883,2916
SHAPE02073,46.0926,11.102532,2917
SHAPE02073,46.092472,11.102874,2918
SHAPE02073,46.092392,11.103025,2919
SHAPE02073,46.09227,11.103168,2920
SHAPE02073,46.09216,11.103243,2921
SHAPE02073,46.092037,11.103291,2922
SHAPE02073,46.09194,11.103311,2923
SHAPE02073,46.09182,11.103285,2924
SHAPE02073,46.09175,11.103245,2925
SHAPE02073,46.09167,11.10315,2926
SHAPE02073,46.09161,11.103055,2927
SHAPE02073,46.09157,11.102925,2928
SHAPE02073,46.09157,11.102791,2929
SHAPE02073,46.091587,11.102668,2930
SHAPE02073,46.091625,11.10254,2931
SHAPE02073,46.091694,11.102436,2932
SHAPE02073,46.09178,11.102357,2933
SHAPE02073,46.091873,11.10232,2934
SHAPE02073,46.09198,11.102305,2935
SHAPE02073,46.09216,11.102282,2936
SHAPE02073,46.092304,11.102312,2937
SHAPE02073,46.092457,11.102366,2938
SHAPE02073,46.09259,11.102432,2939
SHAPE02073,46.09275,11.102534,2940
SHAPE02073,46.092823,11.102582,2941
SHAPE02073,46.093006,11.102752,2942
SHAPE02073,46.093197,11.102973,2943
SHAPE02073,46.093323,11.103143,2944
SHAPE02073,46.093456,11.103359,2945
SHAPE02073,46.093624,11.103724,2946
SHAPE02073,46.093716,11.103972,2947
SHAPE02073,46.09396,11.104637,2948
SHAPE02073,46.094475,11.106032,2949
SHAPE02073,46.094982,11.107643,2950
SHAPE02073,46.095436,11.110094,2951
SHAPE02073,46.095524,11.11089,2952
SHAPE02073,46.095665,11.112092,2953
SHAPE02073,46.09564,11.112404,2954
SHAPE02073,46.09559,11.112575,2955
SHAPE02073,46.0955,11.112793,2956
SHAPE02073,46.09533,11.11299,2957
SHAPE02073,46.09518,11.113102,2958
SHAPE02073,46.094917,11.113306,2959
SHAPE02073,46.0947,11.113475,2960
SHAPE02073,46.094402,11.113715,2961
SHAPE02073,46.094387,11.113724,2962
SHAPE02073,46.09374,11.114085,2963
SHAPE02073,46.09306,11.114463,2964
SHAPE02073,46.09301,11.114488,2965
SHAPE02073,46.09295,11.114509,2966
SHAPE02073,46.092922,11.114492,2967
SHAPE02073,46.092896,11.114484,2968
SHAPE02073,46.092846,11.11447,2969
SHAPE02073,46.092773,11.114492,2970
SHAPE02073,46.09272,11.114517,2971
SHAPE02073,46.092674,11.114537,2972
SHAPE02073,46.092648,11.114549,2973
SHAPE02073,46.092587,11.114592,2974
SHAPE02073,46.092514,11.114664,2975
SHAPE02073,46.092464,11.114757,2976
SHAPE02073,46.092438,11.114828,2977
SHAPE02073,46.092365,11.114885,2978
SHAPE02073,46.09223,11.114962,2979
SHAPE02073,46.091927,11.115133,2980
SHAPE02073,46.091877,11.115163,2981
SHAPE02073,46.091816,11.115198,2982
SHAPE02073,46.09145,11.11541,2983
SHAPE02073,46.09145,11.11541,2984
SHAPE02073,46.091236,11.115533,2985
SHAPE02073,46.091057,11.115637,2986
SHAPE02073,46.090607,11.115906,2987
SHAPE02073,46.089905,11.116313,2988
SHAPE02073,46.089825,11.11636,2989
SHAPE02073,46.088703,11.11701,2990
SHAPE02073,46.0883,11.117244,2991
SHAPE02073,46.08821,11.117289,2992
SHAPE02073,46.08802,11.117397,2993
SHAPE02073,46.087135,11.117899,2994
SHAPE02073,46.086246,11.118404,2995
SHAPE02073,46.086014,11.118535,2996
SHAPE02073,46.085903,11.118563,2997
SHAPE02073,46.085823,11.118551,2998
SHAPE02073,46.08569,11.118513,2999
SHAPE02073,46.085617,11.118469,3000
SHAPE02073,46.08556,11.118459,3001
SHAPE02073,46.0855,11.118467,3002
SHAPE02073,46.085445,11.118496,3003
SHAPE02073,46.085396,11.118544,3004
SHAPE02073,46.085354,11.118606,3005
SHAPE02073,46.08533,11.118658,3006
SHAPE02073,46.085316,11.118715,3007
SHAPE02073,46.085278,11.118832,3008
SHAPE02073,46.085224,11.118931,3009
SHAPE02073,46.085155,11.119031,3010
SHAPE02073,46.085056,11.119098,3011
SHAPE02073,46.08502,11.119121,3012
SHAPE02073,46.084946,11.119163,3013
SHAPE02073,46.084507,11.119416,3014
SHAPE02073,46.084343,11.119511,3015
SHAPE02073,46.084324,11.119521,3016
SHAPE02073,46.084084,11.11966,3017
SHAPE02073,46.08401,11.119703,3018
SHAPE02073,46.08393,11.119751,3019
SHAPE02073,46.083603,11.120057,3020
SHAPE02073,46.083454,11.120136,3021
SHAPE02073,46.08342,11.120158,3022
SHAPE02073,46.083153,11.120309,3023
SHAPE02073,46.083107,11.120335,3024
SHAPE02073,46.08302,11.120384,3025
SHAPE02073,46.082905,11.120446,3026
SHAPE02073,46.082844,11.120481,3027
SHAPE02073,46.082493,11.120674,3028
SHAPE02073,46.082428,11.120715,3029
SHAPE02073,46.08162,11.12117,3030
SHAPE02073,46.081554,11.121204,3031
SHAPE02073,46.08106,11.121489,3032
SHAPE02073,46.080845,11.12161,3033
SHAPE02073,46.080444,11.121839,3034
SHAPE02073,46.080265,11.121942,3035
SHAPE02073,46.08016,11.122001,3036
SHAPE02073,46.080116,11.122025,3037
SHAPE02073,46.079838,11.122181,3038
SHAPE02073,46.079746,11.122234,3039
SHAPE02073,46.079403,11.122412,3040
SHAPE02073,46.079197,11.122529,3041
SHAPE02073,46.07917,11.122545,3042
SHAPE02073,46.07877,11.122774,3043
SHAPE02073,46.078613,11.122864,3044
SHAPE02073,46.078533,11.122909,3045
SHAPE02073,46.078423,11.122972,3046
SHAPE02073,46.078102,11.12315,3047
SHAPE02073,46.07764,11.123407,3048
SHAPE02073,46.077263,11.123611,3049
SHAPE02073,46.077217,11.123587,3050
SHAPE02073,46.077114,11.123534,3051
SHAPE02073,46.07708,11.123509,3052
SHAPE02073,46.07683,11.123345,3053
SHAPE02073,46.0765,11.123117,3054
SHAPE02073,46.076447,11.123086,3055
SHAPE02073,46.076145,11.122907,3056
SHAPE02073,46.076023,11.122827,3057
SHAPE02073,46.075813,11.122672,3058
SHAPE02073,46.07578,11.122644,3059
SHAPE02073,46.075745,11.12262,3060
SHAPE02073,46.075577,11.122502,3061
SHAPE02073,46.075554,11.122487,3062
SHAPE02073,46.075127,11.122206,3063
SHAPE02073,46.075092,11.122183,3064
SHAPE02073,46.075066,11.122166,3065
SHAPE02073,46.0748,11.121985,3066
SHAPE02073,46.074673,11.121905,3067
SHAPE02073,46.074604,11.121856,3068
SHAPE02073,46.07395,11.12143,3069
SHAPE02073,46.073627,11.121198,3070
SHAPE02073,46.073563,11.121148,3071
SHAPE02073,46.073547,11.121132,3072
SHAPE02073,46.073524,11.121099,3073
SHAPE02073,46.073513,11.121058,3074
SHAPE02073,46.0735,11.12097,3075
SHAPE02073,46.073498,11.120897,3076
SHAPE02073,46.073494,11.120835,3077
SHAPE02073,46.073475,11.12076,3078
SHAPE02073,46.073444,11.120714,3079
SHAPE02073,46.073395,11.120672,3080
SHAPE02073,46.072792,11.120269,3081
SHAPE02073,46.07276,11.120244,3082
SHAPE02073,46.07269,11.120191,3083
SHAPE02073,46.072582,11.120125,3084
SHAPE02073,46.072582,11.120125,3085
SHAPE02073,46.072475,11.120068,3086
SHAPE02073,46.07237,11.120052,3087
SHAPE02073,46.072235,11.120033,3088
SHAPE02073,46.07195,11.119844,3089
SHAPE02073,46.071877,11.119789,3090
SHAPE02073,46.071507,11.119497,3091
SHAPE02073,46.071457,11.119494,3092
SHAPE02073,46.07112,11.119544,3093
SHAPE02073,46.07101,11.119562,3094
SHAPE02073,46.07065,11.119629,3095
SHAPE02073,46.070553,11.119548,3096
SHAPE02073,46.070503,11.119469,3097
SHAPE02073,46.070457,11.119332,3098
SHAPE02073,46.070248,11.118614,3099
SHAPE02077,45.75972,11.118875,1
SHAPE02077,45.75981,11.118868,2
SHAPE02077,45.759953,11.11889,3
SHAPE02077,45.760708,11.119259,4
SHAPE02077,45.760853,11.119272,5
SHAPE02077,45.76099,11.119247,6
SHAPE02077,45.76114,11.119184,7
SHAPE02077,45.761272,11.119046,8
SHAPE02077,45.761448,11.118798,9
SHAPE02077,45.761875,11.118131,10
SHAPE02077,45.761932,11.117939,11
SHAPE02077,45.761974,11.117612,12
SHAPE02077,45.762035,11.11735,13
SHAPE02077,45.76215,11.117171,14
SHAPE02077,45.76227,11.117047,15
SHAPE02077,45.762444,11.116995,16
SHAPE02077,45.76308,11.117004,17
SHAPE02077,45.763203,11.116979,18
SHAPE02077,45.763596,11.116758,19
SHAPE02077,45.76412,11.116541,20
SHAPE02077,45.76473,11.116554,21
SHAPE02077,45.76491,11.116566,22
SHAPE02077,45.76491,11.116566,23
SHAPE02077,45.76514,11.116581,24
SHAPE02077,45.765827,11.116384,25
SHAPE02077,45.76599,11.116206,26
SHAPE02077,45.766106,11.115949,27
SHAPE02077,45.766163,11.115788,28
SHAPE02077,45.76618,11.115737,29
SHAPE02077,45.7662,11.115529,30
SHAPE02077,45.766163,11.115004,31
SHAPE02077,45.766163,11.114827,32
SHAPE02077,45.766216,11.114709,33
SHAPE02077,45.766685,11.114377,34
SHAPE02077,45.766685,11.114377,35
SHAPE02077,45.767227,11.113996,36
SHAPE02077,45.7673,11.113947,37
SHAPE02077,45.767365,11.113925,38
SHAPE02077,45.767414,11.113944,39
SHAPE02077,45.76745,11.114005,40
SHAPE02077,45.767452,11.114092,41
SHAPE02077,45.767433,11.114172,42
SHAPE02077,45.76738,11.114212,43
SHAPE02077,45.7673,11.11424,44
SHAPE02077,45.767204,11.114292,45
SHAPE02077,45.76712,11.114335,46
SHAPE02077,45.76708,11.114385,47
SHAPE02077,45.767056,11.114443,48
SHAPE02077,45.767056,11.11452,49
SHAPE02077,45.767086,11.114585,50
SHAPE02077,45.76714,11.114613,51
SHAPE02077,45.767193,11.114594,52
SHAPE02077,45.767258,11.114535,53
SHAPE02077,45.76733,11.114461,54
SHAPE02077,45.767414,11.114412,55
SHAPE02077,45.76753,11.114375,56
SHAPE02077,45.76762,11.114323,57
SHAPE02077,45.767715,11.114248,58
SHAPE02077,45.767887,11.114055,59
SHAPE02077,45.768078,11.11382,60
SHAPE02077,45.768333,11.113503,61
SHAPE02077,45.768486,11.113263,62
SHAPE02077,45.768597,11.11305,63
SHAPE02077,45.768623,11.112915,64
SHAPE02077,45.768623,11.112788,65
SHAPE02077,45.7686,11.112591,66
SHAPE02077,45.768562,11.112433,67
SHAPE02077,45.76852,11.112326,68
SHAPE02077,45.76847,11.112182,69
SHAPE02077,45.768467,11.112085,70
SHAPE02077,45.768513,11.112018,71
SHAPE02077,45.768578,11.112021,72
SHAPE02077,45.768627,11.11208,73
SHAPE02077,45.768654,11.112165,74
SHAPE02077,45.768673,11.112298,75
SHAPE02077,45.768715,11.112471,76
SHAPE02077,45.768806,11.112745,77
SHAPE02077,45.76885,11.112921,78
SHAPE02077,45.768883,11.113146,79
SHAPE02077,45.768894,11.113411,80
SHAPE02077,45.768913,11.11366,81
SHAPE02077,45.768917,11.114039,82
SHAPE02077,45.7689,11.114236,83
SHAPE02077,45.768867,11.114397,84
SHAPE02077,45.7688,11.114643,85
SHAPE02077,45.768753,11.114788,86
SHAPE02077,45.768723,11.114973,87
SHAPE02077,45.76872,11.115146,88
SHAPE02077,45.768734,11.115296,89
SHAPE02077,45.768887,11.115934,90
SHAPE02077,45.768936,11.11607,91
SHAPE02077,45.76898,11.11615,92
SHAPE02077,45.769035,11.116223,93
SHAPE02077,45.769108,11.11627,94
SHAPE02077,45.7692,11.116301,95
SHAPE02077,45.76931,11.116294,96
SHAPE02077,45.769394,11.116261,97
SHAPE02077,45.769466,11.116183,98
SHAPE02077,45.769516,11.116106,99
SHAPE02077,45.76955,11.116021,100
SHAPE02077,45.76955,11.116021,101
SHAPE02077,45.76956,11.11599,102
SHAPE02077,45.76959,11.115814,103
SHAPE02077,45.769573,11.115638,104
SHAPE02077,45.769535,11.115389,105
SHAPE02077,45.769527,11.115161,106
SHAPE02077,45.769527,11.115028,107
SHAPE02077,45.769547,11.114905,108
SHAPE02077,45.76972,11.11443,109
SHAPE02077,45.76977,11.114283,110
SHAPE02077,45.76977,11.114283,111
SHAPE02077,45.769825,11.114135,112
SHAPE02077,45.76986,11.113975,113
SHAPE02077,45.769882,11.113812,114
SHAPE02077,45.769905,11.113639,115
SHAPE02077,45.769928,11.113386,116
SHAPE02077,45.76996,11.113143,117
SHAPE02077,45.769974,11.112958,118
SHAPE02077,45.770008,11.112773,119
SHAPE02077,45.77004,11.112597,120
SHAPE02077,45.770107,11.112443,121
SHAPE02077,45.770187,11.112329,122
SHAPE02077,45.770287,11.112222,123
SHAPE02077,45.770382,11.112151,124
SHAPE02077,45.77052,11.112107,125
SHAPE02077,45.770657,11.112095,126
SHAPE02077,45.770775,11.112092,127
SHAPE02077,45.771046,11.112085,128
SHAPE02077,45.77115,11.112049,129
SHAPE02077,45.771244,11.111975,130
SHAPE02077,45.771347,11.111842,131
SHAPE02077,45.771435,11.111629,132
SHAPE02077,45.771606,11.110823,133
SHAPE02077,45.771664,11.1106,134
SHAPE02077,45.771725,11.110425,135
SHAPE02077,45.7718,11.11025,136
SHAPE02077,45.77191,11.110089,137
SHAPE02077,45.77208,11.109935,138
SHAPE02077,45.772293,11.109855,139
SHAPE02077,45.772675,11.109781,140
SHAPE02077,45.773037,11.109673,141
SHAPE02077,45.773296,11.109561,142
SHAPE02077,45.77348,11.109382,143
SHAPE02077,45.773663,11.10916,144
SHAPE02077,45.773876,11.108766,145
SHAPE02077,45.77409,11.108297,146
SHAPE02077,45.774323,11.107879,147
SHAPE02077,45.77439,11.107724,148
SHAPE02077,45.77456,11.107527,149
SHAPE02077,45.774723,11.107391,150
SHAPE02077,45.774937,11.107293,151
SHAPE02077,45.775276,11.107224,152
SHAPE02077,45.7753,11.107448,153
SHAPE02077,45.77537,11.107572,154
SHAPE02077,45.775448,11.107616,155
SHAPE02077,45.77557,11.107662,156
SHAPE02077,45.775913,11.107677,157
SHAPE02077,45.776073,11.107718,158
SHAPE02077,45.776306,11.107742,159
SHAPE02077,45.776485,11.107662,160
SHAPE02077,45.77653,11.10763,161
SHAPE02077,45.776627,11.107548,162
SHAPE02077,45.776627,11.107548,163
SHAPE02077,45.77671,11.107475,164
SHAPE02077,45.776783,11.107355,165
SHAPE02077,45.776836,11.107203,166
SHAPE02077,45.776897,11.106841,167
SHAPE02077,45.776974,11.106629,168
SHAPE02077,45.777096,11.106412,169
SHAPE02077,45.77741,11.10608,170
SHAPE02077,45.77773,11.105787,171
SHAPE02077,45.777817,11.10567,172
SHAPE02077,45.77786,11.105619,173
SHAPE02077,45.777912,11.105546,174
SHAPE02077,45.778152,11.105167,175
SHAPE02077,45.77827,11.105087,176
SHAPE02077,45.77845,11.105042,177
SHAPE02077,45.778576,11.105042,178
SHAPE02077,45.778698,11.105087,179
SHAPE02077,45.778816,11.105173,180
SHAPE02077,45.778954,11.105293,181
SHAPE02077,45.77916,11.105331,182
SHAPE02077,45.779408,11.105289,183
SHAPE02077,45.779545,11.105315,184
SHAPE02077,45.779568,11.105323,185
SHAPE02077,45.779568,11.105323,186
SHAPE02077,45.779728,11.10537,187
SHAPE02077,45.77989,11.105381,188
SHAPE02077,45.780163,11.105273,189
SHAPE02077,45.780506,11.105103,190
SHAPE02077,45.78076,11.105016,191
SHAPE02077,45.78087,11.104979,192
SHAPE02077,45.780994,11.104921,193
SHAPE02077,45.78104,11.104842,194
SHAPE02077,45.781063,11.104746,195
SHAPE02077,45.781067,11.104563,196
SHAPE02077,45.781044,11.104381,197
SHAPE02077,45.7815,11.104105,198
SHAPE02077,45.781742,11.103946,199
SHAPE02077,45.78198,11.10379,200
SHAPE02077,45.782257,11.103625,201
SHAPE02077,45.782494,11.103529,202
SHAPE02077,45.7828,11.103439,203
SHAPE02077,45.783173,11.103419,204
SHAPE02077,45.783657,11.103377,205
SHAPE02077,45.784145,11.103345,206
SHAPE02077,45.78465,11.1032,207
SHAPE02077,45.78516,11.102998,208
SHAPE02077,45.785282,11.102946,209
SHAPE02077,45.785446,11.10286,210
SHAPE02077,45.785618,11.102704,211
SHAPE02077,45.785797,11.102418,212
SHAPE02077,45.785973,11.102165,213
SHAPE02077,45.786034,11.102088,214
SHAPE02077,45.78608,11.10203,215
SHAPE02077,45.786236,11.101925,216
SHAPE02077,45.78644,11.101852,217
SHAPE02077,45.786625,11.10181,218
SHAPE02077,45.78679,11.101752,219
SHAPE02077,45.786865,11.101709,220
SHAPE02077,45.78692,11.101677,221
SHAPE02077,45.786972,11.101643,222
SHAPE02077,45.787098,11.101497,223
SHAPE02077,45.787155,11.101394,224
SHAPE02077,45.787155,11.101394,225
SHAPE02077,45.787224,11.101275,226
SHAPE02077,45.787327,11.101063,227
SHAPE02077,45.787567,11.10054,228
SHAPE02077,45.78791,11.099956,229
SHAPE02077,45.78833,11.099322,230
SHAPE02077,45.78841,11.099198,231
SHAPE02077,45.788486,11.099039,232
SHAPE02077,45.78854,11.098912,233
SHAPE02077,45.788685,11.098568,234
SHAPE02077,45.78879,11.098196,235
SHAPE02077,45.788967,11.097651,236
SHAPE02077,45.789146,11.097175,237
SHAPE02077,45.789375,11.096608,238
SHAPE02077,45.789486,11.096404,239
SHAPE02077,45.789974,11.095752,240
SHAPE02077,45.790154,11.095511,241
SHAPE02077,45.790356,11.095353,242
SHAPE02077,45.790394,11.095333,243
SHAPE02077,45.790394,11.095333,244
SHAPE02077,45.790356,11.095353,245
SHAPE02077,45.790154,11.095511,246
SHAPE02077,45.789974,11.095752,247
SHAPE02077,45.789486,11.096404,248
SHAPE02077,45.789375,11.096608,249
SHAPE02077,45.78943,11.096665,250
SHAPE02077,45.789528,11.096647,251
SHAPE02077,45.7896,11.096566,252
SHAPE02077,45.789715,11.096268,253
SHAPE02077,45.789803,11.096154,254
SHAPE02077,45.78987,11.096124,255
SHAPE02077,45.789963,11.096094,256
SHAPE02077,45.790047,11.096125,257
SHAPE02077,45.790184,11.096237,258
SHAPE02077,45.790283,11.096308,259
SHAPE02077,45.79051,11.09646,260
SHAPE02077,45.790627,11.096541,261
SHAPE02077,45.790726,11.096572,262
SHAPE02077,45.79083,11.096529,263
SHAPE02077,45.791214,11.096156,264
SHAPE02077,45.79133,11.096078,265
SHAPE02077,45.791565,11.095951,266
SHAPE02077,45.791813,11.095855,267
SHAPE02077,45.79235,11.095736,268
SHAPE02077,45.7927,11.095575,269
SHAPE02077,45.792973,11.095452,270
SHAPE02077,45.793194,11.095283,271
SHAPE02077,45.793613,11.094805,272
SHAPE02077,45.793877,11.094585,273
SHAPE02077,45.794247,11.094329,274
SHAPE02077,45.794403,11.094242,275
SHAPE02077,45.795315,11.093925,276
SHAPE02077,45.795616,11.093898,277
SHAPE02077,45.795868,11.093884,278
SHAPE02077,45.79608,11.093815,279
SHAPE02077,45.796227,11.0937,280
SHAPE02077,45.796318,11.093628,281
SHAPE02077,45.796463,11.093546,282
SHAPE02077,45.796543,11.093467,283
SHAPE02077,45.79666,11.093234,284
SHAPE02077,45.796722,11.093111,285
SHAPE02077,45.796814,11.092999,286
SHAPE02077,45.797012,11.092874,287
SHAPE02077,45.79723,11.092804,288
SHAPE02077,45.797318,11.092807,289
SHAPE02077,45.7974,11.092862,290
SHAPE02077,45.797474,11.092968,291
SHAPE02077,45.797493,11.093064,292
SHAPE02077,45.797466,11.093196,293
SHAPE02077,45.797413,11.093337,294
SHAPE02077,45.797348,11.093467,295
SHAPE02077,45.79725,11.093586,296
SHAPE02077,45.797085,11.093669,297
SHAPE02077,45.797085,11.093669,298
SHAPE02077,45.797062,11.09368,299
SHAPE02077,45.796772,11.093769,300
SHAPE02077,45.796627,11.093874,301
SHAPE02077,45.796432,11.094039,302
SHAPE02077,45.796135,11.094333,303
SHAPE02077,45.79587,11.094546,304
SHAPE02077,45.795506,11.09463,305
SHAPE02077,45.795254,11.094764,306
SHAPE02077,45.79505,11.094975,307
SHAPE02077,45.79488,11.095272,308
SHAPE02077,45.794773,11.09549,309
SHAPE02077,45.794693,11.095578,310
SHAPE02077,45.794575,11.095679,311
SHAPE02077,45.794437,11.095874,312
SHAPE02077,45.79439,11.096027,313
SHAPE02077,45.7944,11.096127,314
SHAPE02077,45.794453,11.096204,315
SHAPE02077,45.794575,11.096207,316
SHAPE02077,45.794666,11.096127,317
SHAPE02077,45.79477,11.096087,318
SHAPE02077,45.79482,11.09612,319
SHAPE02077,45.794846,11.096135,320
SHAPE02077,45.794895,11.096271,321
SHAPE02077,45.79491,11.096533,322
SHAPE02077,45.794914,11.096733,323
SHAPE02077,45.794914,11.096733,324
SHAPE02077,45.794926,11.09737,325
SHAPE02077,45.794907,11.097518,326
SHAPE02077,45.794846,11.097632,327
SHAPE02077,45.794502,11.098034,328
SHAPE02077,45.79439,11.098163,329
SHAPE02077,45.794353,11.098201,330
SHAPE02077,45.794296,11.098258,331
SHAPE02077,45.79424,11.098293,332
SHAPE02077,45.794037,11.098314,333
SHAPE02077,45.793877,11.098304,334
SHAPE02077,45.793777,11.098309,335
SHAPE02077,45.793648,11.09835,336
SHAPE02077,45.793545,11.098422,337
SHAPE02077,45.79345,11.098547,338
SHAPE02077,45.793427,11.098598,339
SHAPE02077,45.793232,11.099015,340
SHAPE02077,45.793137,11.099172,341
SHAPE02077,45.79255,11.099927,342
SHAPE02077,45.7924,11.100064,343
SHAPE02077,45.79225,11.100118,344
SHAPE02077,45.79195,11.100168,345
SHAPE02077,45.79179,11.100273,346
SHAPE02077,45.791615,11.100544,347
SHAPE02077,45.79153,11.100741,348
SHAPE02077,45.791466,11.100888,349
SHAPE02077,45.79124,11.101471,350
SHAPE02077,45.79111,11.101778,351
SHAPE02077,45.79111,11.101778,352
SHAPE02077,45.790993,11.102065,353
SHAPE02077,45.79089,11.102314,354
SHAPE02077,45.790764,11.10272,355
SHAPE02077,45.790745,11.102827,356
SHAPE02077,45.790775,11.102921,357
SHAPE02077,45.790833,11.102973,358
SHAPE02077,45.79092,11.102967,359
SHAPE02077,45.7913,11.102829,360
SHAPE02077,45.791443,11.102764,361
SHAPE02077,45.791523,11.102767,362
SHAPE02077,45.79159,11.102822,363
SHAPE02077,45.79161,11.102902,364
SHAPE02077,45.79159,11.103,365
SHAPE02077,45.791542,11.103074,366
SHAPE02077,45.791443,11.103154,367
SHAPE02077,45.790936,11.103549,368
SHAPE02077,45.790848,11.103627,369
SHAPE02077,45.790794,11.103678,370
SHAPE02077,45.79076,11.103721,371
SHAPE02077,45.79075,11.103813,372
SHAPE02077,45.79078,11.103909,373
SHAPE02077,45.790836,11.103935,374
SHAPE02077,45.790913,11.103912,375
SHAPE02077,45.79098,11.103816,376
SHAPE02077,45.791092,11.10371,377
SHAPE02077,45.791584,11.103421,378
SHAPE02077,45.791733,11.10336,379
SHAPE02077,45.791893,11.10335,380
SHAPE02077,45.792057,11.103394,381
SHAPE02077,45.792667,11.103816,382
SHAPE02077,45.7928,11.103934,383
SHAPE02077,45.792957,11.104127,384
SHAPE02077,45.79308,11.104249,385
SHAPE02077,45.793247,11.104368,386
SHAPE02077,45.793365,11.1044,387
SHAPE02077,45.79373,11.104422,388
SHAPE02077,45.793884,11.104446,389
SHAPE02077,45.794132,11.104537,390
SHAPE02077,45.794865,11.104958,391
SHAPE02077,45.795002,11.105001,392
SHAPE02077,45.795162,11.105022,393
SHAPE02077,45.795326,11.104995,394
SHAPE02077,45.795578,11.104943,395
SHAPE02077,45.795742,11.104935,396
SHAPE02077,45.79582,11.104962,397
SHAPE02077,45.795868,11.105037,398
SHAPE02077,45.795868,11.105078,399
SHAPE02077,45.795868,11.105135,400
SHAPE02077,45.795834,11.105199,401
SHAPE02077,45.79578,11.105242,402
SHAPE02077,45.79567,11.105255,403
SHAPE02077,45.795547,11.105261,404
SHAPE02077,45.795322,11.105249,405
SHAPE02077,45.79511,11.105306,406
SHAPE02077,45.79496,11.105303,407
SHAPE02077,45.79467,11.105268,408
SHAPE02077,45.794567,11.105296,409
SHAPE02077,45.794464,11.105399,410
SHAPE02077,45.794407,11.105557,411
SHAPE02077,45.79441,11.105754,412
SHAPE02077,45.79446,11.10588,413
SHAPE02077,45.794598,11.105991,414
SHAPE02077,45.795055,11.106316,415
SHAPE02077,45.79516,11.106438,416
SHAPE02077,45.795208,11.106591,417
SHAPE02077,45.795273,11.106807,418
SHAPE02077,45.794907,11.107034,419
SHAPE02077,45.794186,11.107404,420
SHAPE02077,45.794186,11.107404,421
SHAPE02077,45.79394,11.10753,422
SHAPE02077,45.79393,11.107537,423
SHAPE02077,45.793293,11.107863,424
SHAPE02077,45.792847,11.10817,425
SHAPE02077,45.792583,11.108427,426
SHAPE02077,45.79241,11.108597,427
SHAPE02077,45.792282,11.108735,428
SHAPE02077,45.79219,11.108888,429
SHAPE02077,45.79214,11.109147,430
SHAPE02077,45.792114,11.109379,431
SHAPE02077,45.792107,11.109771,432
SHAPE02077,45.79212,11.110265,433
SHAPE02077,45.792194,11.110827,434
SHAPE02077,45.79241,11.111803,435
SHAPE02077,45.79259,11.112771,436
SHAPE02077,45.792747,11.114644,437
SHAPE02077,45.79274,11.114989,438
SHAPE02077,45.792698,11.115216,439
SHAPE02077,45.792614,11.115389,440
SHAPE02077,45.792473,11.115533,441
SHAPE02077,45.79233,11.115566,442
SHAPE02077,45.79216,11.115589,443
SHAPE02077,45.79202,11.115555,444
SHAPE02077,45.791954,11.115465,445
SHAPE02077,45.7919,11.115325,446
SHAPE02077,45.79178,11.114995,447
SHAPE02077,45.791634,11.114731,448
SHAPE02077,45.79125,11.11427,449
SHAPE02077,45.791,11.113924,450
SHAPE02077,45.79077,11.113514,451
SHAPE02077,45.790432,11.11243,452
SHAPE02077,45.79033,11.112249,453
SHAPE02077,45.790283,11.112177,454
SHAPE02077,45.790054,11.112036,455
SHAPE02077,45.789776,11.11194,456
SHAPE02077,45.789776,11.11194,457
SHAPE02077,45.78969,11.111911,458
SHAPE02077,45.78955,11.111887,459
SHAPE02077,45.78926,11.111843,460
SHAPE02077,45.78907,11.111794,461
SHAPE02077,45.788895,11.111702,462
SHAPE02077,45.78858,11.111462,463
SHAPE02077,45.78817,11.11106,464
SHAPE02077,45.78793,11.110788,465
SHAPE02077,45.787792,11.110582,466
SHAPE02077,45.78768,11.110319,467
SHAPE02077,45.787323,11.109383,468
SHAPE02077,45.78723,11.109228,469
SHAPE02077,45.78719,11.109189,470
SHAPE02077,45.78719,11.109189,471
SHAPE02077,45.787106,11.109113,472
SHAPE02077,45.786945,11.109045,473
SHAPE02077,45.786785,11.109029,474
SHAPE02077,45.78658,11.109092,475
SHAPE02077,45.786377,11.109199,476
SHAPE02077,45.785774,11.109605,477
SHAPE02077,45.785645,11.109685,478
SHAPE02077,45.78553,11.109816,479
SHAPE02077,45.785385,11.110072,480
SHAPE02077,45.78528,11.110387,481
SHAPE02077,45.78509,11.111261,482
SHAPE02077,45.78508,11.111465,483
SHAPE02077,45.785038,11.112023,484
SHAPE02077,45.784977,11.112377,485
SHAPE02077,45.784863,11.11267,486
SHAPE02077,45.78472,11.112908,487
SHAPE02077,45.784565,11.113145,488
SHAPE02077,45.784267,11.113448,489
SHAPE02077,45.78398,11.113729,490
SHAPE02077,45.783733,11.113912,491
SHAPE02077,45.783596,11.113928,492
SHAPE02077,45.783497,11.113892,493
SHAPE02077,45.783398,11.113771,494
SHAPE02077,45.78333,11.113684,495
SHAPE02077,45.783165,11.113619,496
SHAPE02077,45.78302,11.113636,497
SHAPE02077,45.78292,11.113668,498
SHAPE02077,45.782776,11.113748,499
SHAPE02077,45.78268,11.113877,500
SHAPE02077,45.782623,11.114016,501
SHAPE02077,45.782578,11.11412,502
SHAPE02077,45.78251,11.114273,503
SHAPE02077,45.78251,11.114273,504
SHAPE02077,45.78232,11.114684,505
SHAPE02077,45.782265,11.114896,506
SHAPE02077,45.782253,11.115098,507
SHAPE02077,45.782284,11.115376,508
SHAPE02077,45.78232,11.115817,509
SHAPE02077,45.782356,11.1162,510
SHAPE02077,45.78234,11.116606,511
SHAPE02077,45.78236,11.116712,512
SHAPE02077,45.78254,11.11707,513
SHAPE02077,45.78265,11.117471,514
SHAPE02077,45.782665,11.117643,515
SHAPE02077,45.78268,11.117814,516
SHAPE02077,45.7827,11.118549,517
SHAPE02077,45.78271,11.118678,518
SHAPE02085,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE02085,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE02085,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE02085,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE02085,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE02085,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE02085,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE02085,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE02085,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE02085,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE02085,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE02085,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE02085,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE02085,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE02085,45.97806,10.977711,15
SHAPE02085,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE02085,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE02085,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE02085,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE02085,45.97874,10.97758,20
SHAPE02085,45.979057,10.977797,21
SHAPE02085,45.97935,10.977911,22
SHAPE02085,45.979633,10.977971,23
SHAPE02085,45.98151,10.977964,24
SHAPE02085,45.98151,10.977964,25
SHAPE02085,45.981564,10.977964,26
SHAPE02085,45.98414,10.977907,27
SHAPE02085,45.98414,10.977907,28
SHAPE02085,45.98506,10.977887,29
SHAPE02085,45.985172,10.977884,30
SHAPE02085,45.985363,10.977165,31
SHAPE02085,45.985455,10.976825,32
SHAPE02085,45.985725,10.975924,33
SHAPE02085,45.985836,10.975925,34
SHAPE02085,45.985836,10.975925,35
SHAPE02085,45.985725,10.975924,36
SHAPE02085,45.985455,10.976825,37
SHAPE02085,45.985363,10.977165,38
SHAPE02085,45.985172,10.977884,39
SHAPE02085,45.986237,10.977862,40
SHAPE02085,45.98663,10.977835,41
SHAPE02085,45.986935,10.97772,42
SHAPE02085,45.990116,10.976215,43
SHAPE02085,45.990753,10.976027,44
SHAPE02085,45.99158,10.975834,45
SHAPE02085,45.99254,10.975583,46
SHAPE02085,45.9927,10.975541,47
SHAPE02085,45.992798,10.975538,48
SHAPE02085,45.992867,10.975483,49
SHAPE02085,45.993042,10.975349,50
SHAPE02085,45.993187,10.975242,51
SHAPE02085,45.99337,10.975046,52
SHAPE02085,45.993446,10.974954,53
SHAPE02085,45.993565,10.974874,54
SHAPE02085,45.993595,10.974668,55
SHAPE02085,45.993813,10.974118,56
SHAPE02085,45.99392,10.973932,57
SHAPE02085,45.99393,10.973816,58
SHAPE02085,45.993916,10.973701,59
SHAPE02085,45.993866,10.973555,60
SHAPE02085,45.993862,10.973346,61
SHAPE02085,45.993862,10.973346,62
SHAPE02085,45.993866,10.973555,63
SHAPE02085,45.993916,10.973701,64
SHAPE02085,45.99393,10.973816,65
SHAPE02085,45.99392,10.973932,66
SHAPE02085,45.993813,10.974118,67
SHAPE02085,45.993595,10.974668,68
SHAPE02085,45.993565,10.974874,69
SHAPE02085,45.993538,10.975116,70
SHAPE02085,45.99353,10.975347,71
SHAPE02085,45.993526,10.975474,72
SHAPE02085,45.993507,10.975665,73
SHAPE02085,45.99355,10.97569,74
SHAPE02085,45.993633,10.975721,75
SHAPE02085,45.996197,10.976855,76
SHAPE02085,45.996346,10.976926,77
SHAPE02085,45.996376,10.97694,78
SHAPE02085,45.99678,10.977112,79
SHAPE02085,45.99759,10.977468,80
SHAPE02085,45.99759,10.977468,81
SHAPE02085,45.99836,10.97781,82
SHAPE02085,45.99854,10.977898,83
SHAPE02085,45.998737,10.978007,84
SHAPE02085,45.999413,10.978421,85
SHAPE02085,45.999958,10.978783,86
SHAPE02085,46.00019,10.978932,87
SHAPE02085,46.000366,10.979039,88
SHAPE02085,46.00049,10.979115,89
SHAPE02085,46.00168,10.979835,90
SHAPE02085,46.002792,10.980234,91
SHAPE02085,46.003136,10.980358,92
SHAPE02085,46.0032,10.980382,93
SHAPE02085,46.0032,10.98043,94
SHAPE02085,46.0032,10.98043,95
SHAPE02085,46.0032,10.980382,96
SHAPE02085,46.00332,10.980429,97
SHAPE02085,46.003937,10.980669,98
SHAPE02085,46.004242,10.98076,99
SHAPE02085,46.00455,10.980839,100
SHAPE02085,46.004673,10.980865,101
SHAPE02085,46.0048,10.980883,102
SHAPE02085,46.00492,10.980891,103
SHAPE02085,46.005047,10.980885,104
SHAPE02085,46.005215,10.980855,105
SHAPE02085,46.005383,10.980807,106
SHAPE02085,46.0061,10.980614,107
SHAPE02085,46.006245,10.98058,108
SHAPE02085,46.00639,10.980563,109
SHAPE02085,46.006504,10.980565,110
SHAPE02085,46.00662,10.980575,111
SHAPE02085,46.006725,10.980596,112
SHAPE02085,46.006832,10.980619,113
SHAPE02085,46.006943,10.980662,114
SHAPE02085,46.00705,10.980711,115
SHAPE02085,46.007236,10.980822,116
SHAPE02085,46.007385,10.980938,117
SHAPE02085,46.007484,10.981015,118
SHAPE02085,46.007675,10.981182,119
SHAPE02085,46.007713,10.981213,120
SHAPE02085,46.007713,10.981213,121
SHAPE02085,46.007816,10.981298,122
SHAPE02085,46.008106,10.981544,123
SHAPE02085,46.008293,10.981695,124
SHAPE02085,46.008495,10.981826,125
SHAPE02085,46.008644,10.981897,126
SHAPE02085,46.008793,10.981957,127
SHAPE02085,46.00899,10.982006,128
SHAPE02085,46.00924,10.982033,129
SHAPE02085,46.00999,10.982062,130
SHAPE02085,46.010536,10.982082,131
SHAPE02085,46.01151,10.982118,132
SHAPE02085,46.012802,10.982105,133
SHAPE02085,46.013863,10.982028,134
SHAPE02085,46.01418,10.982006,135
SHAPE02085,46.01433,10.981995,136
SHAPE02085,46.01453,10.981981,137
SHAPE02085,46.01592,10.98189,138
SHAPE02085,46.016235,10.981879,139
SHAPE02085,46.016376,10.981955,140
SHAPE02085,46.016422,10.981989,141
SHAPE02085,46.016514,10.982082,142
SHAPE02085,46.016537,10.982131,143
SHAPE02085,46.01657,10.982164,144
SHAPE02085,46.01661,10.982181,145
SHAPE02085,46.01665,10.982177,146
SHAPE02085,46.01669,10.982154,147
SHAPE02085,46.01671,10.982131,148
SHAPE02085,46.01672,10.982114,149
SHAPE02085,46.01673,10.982089,150
SHAPE02085,46.016792,10.982016,151
SHAPE02085,46.016853,10.981956,152
SHAPE02085,46.016914,10.981902,153
SHAPE02085,46.01695,10.981875,154
SHAPE02085,46.01704,10.981819,155
SHAPE02085,46.018856,10.981688,156
SHAPE02085,46.019207,10.981664,157
SHAPE02085,46.01939,10.981673,158
SHAPE02085,46.019566,10.981682,159
SHAPE02085,46.02036,10.982108,160
SHAPE02085,46.02036,10.982108,161
SHAPE02085,46.020454,10.982161,162
SHAPE02085,46.020515,10.982194,163
SHAPE02085,46.0212,10.98255,164
SHAPE02085,46.02139,10.982572,165
SHAPE02085,46.021572,10.982564,166
SHAPE02085,46.021606,10.982651,167
SHAPE02085,46.021645,10.982766,168
SHAPE02085,46.021694,10.982787,169
SHAPE02085,46.021767,10.982799,170
SHAPE02085,46.021996,10.982814,171
SHAPE02085,46.022278,10.982848,172
SHAPE02085,46.02239,10.982886,173
SHAPE02085,46.022552,10.982966,174
SHAPE02085,46.022762,10.983072,175
SHAPE02085,46.022972,10.983178,176
SHAPE02085,46.023254,10.983277,177
SHAPE02085,46.02342,10.983334,178
SHAPE02085,46.02348,10.983364,179
SHAPE02085,46.02348,10.983364,180
SHAPE02085,46.02354,10.983395,181
SHAPE02085,46.023586,10.983181,182
SHAPE02085,46.02364,10.982991,183
SHAPE02085,46.023663,10.982893,184
SHAPE02085,46.023685,10.982511,185
SHAPE02085,46.023685,10.982386,186
SHAPE02085,46.023666,10.982184,187
SHAPE02085,46.023666,10.981997,188
SHAPE02085,46.02368,10.981791,189
SHAPE02085,46.02369,10.981709,190
SHAPE02085,46.023876,10.981626,191
SHAPE02085,46.023945,10.981606,192
SHAPE02085,46.024033,10.981617,193
SHAPE02085,46.024055,10.981636,194
SHAPE02085,46.02407,10.98165,195
SHAPE02085,46.024117,10.981664,196
SHAPE02085,46.024162,10.981656,197
SHAPE02085,46.024204,10.981629,198
SHAPE02085,46.02424,10.981585,199
SHAPE02085,46.024265,10.981526,200
SHAPE02085,46.02431,10.981469,201
SHAPE02085,46.024372,10.981431,202
SHAPE02085,46.024822,10.981234,203
SHAPE02085,46.02485,10.981221,204
SHAPE02085,46.02486,10.981217,205
SHAPE02085,46.02486,10.981217,206
SHAPE02085,46.02553,10.980996,207
SHAPE02085,46.025787,10.980935,208
SHAPE02085,46.026047,10.980886,209
SHAPE02085,46.027637,10.980805,210
SHAPE02085,46.028126,10.980781,211
SHAPE02085,46.02954,10.980716,212
SHAPE02085,46.029606,10.980718,213
SHAPE02085,46.029625,10.98072,214
SHAPE02085,46.030563,10.980817,215
SHAPE02085,46.03375,10.981327,216
SHAPE02085,46.033897,10.981352,217
SHAPE02085,46.03392,10.981355,218
SHAPE02085,46.03392,10.981355,219
SHAPE02085,46.035076,10.981508,220
SHAPE02085,46.035355,10.981424,221
SHAPE02085,46.03598,10.981205,222
SHAPE02085,46.03604,10.981175,223
SHAPE02085,46.036102,10.981138,224
SHAPE02085,46.036163,10.981111,225
SHAPE02085,46.036243,10.981101,226
SHAPE02085,46.03628,10.981107,227
SHAPE02085,46.036316,10.981094,228
SHAPE02085,46.03635,10.981067,229
SHAPE02085,46.03642,10.981026,230
SHAPE02085,46.036484,10.98101,231
SHAPE02085,46.03654,10.981,232
SHAPE02085,46.03663,10.980979,233
SHAPE02085,46.036724,10.980946,234
SHAPE02085,46.036846,10.980905,235
SHAPE02085,46.03713,10.98081,236
SHAPE02085,46.03756,10.980776,237
SHAPE02085,46.037823,10.980805,238
SHAPE02085,46.03807,10.980872,239
SHAPE02085,46.03837,10.980986,240
SHAPE02085,46.03909,10.981244,241
SHAPE02085,46.039757,10.98151,242
SHAPE02085,46.041412,10.982367,243
SHAPE02085,46.041412,10.982367,244
SHAPE02085,46.041595,10.982462,245
SHAPE02085,46.041878,10.982682,246
SHAPE02085,46.042458,10.983134,247
SHAPE02085,46.042637,10.983291,248
SHAPE02085,46.042885,10.983506,249
SHAPE02085,46.043118,10.983678,250
SHAPE02085,46.043304,10.983806,251
SHAPE02085,46.043854,10.983958,252
SHAPE02085,46.043983,10.98398,253
SHAPE02085,46.044125,10.98393,254
SHAPE02085,46.04421,10.983875,255
SHAPE02085,46.04428,10.983807,256
SHAPE02085,46.044357,10.983702,257
SHAPE02085,46.044422,10.983579,258
SHAPE02085,46.04454,10.983388,259
SHAPE02085,46.044613,10.983316,260
SHAPE02085,46.04471,10.983254,261
SHAPE02085,46.044884,10.983237,262
SHAPE02085,46.04494,10.983233,263
SHAPE02085,46.044994,10.983229,264
SHAPE02085,46.045128,10.983222,265
SHAPE02085,46.04535,10.983187,266
SHAPE02085,46.04545,10.983137,267
SHAPE02085,46.0455,10.983065,268
SHAPE02085,46.045544,10.982999,269
SHAPE02085,46.04559,10.982887,270
SHAPE02085,46.045616,10.982829,271
SHAPE02085,46.045616,10.982829,272
SHAPE02085,46.045746,10.982523,273
SHAPE02085,46.045788,10.98242,274
SHAPE02085,46.045837,10.982178,275
SHAPE02085,46.045902,10.981972,276
SHAPE02085,46.045994,10.981865,277
SHAPE02085,46.04605,10.981835,278
SHAPE02085,46.046124,10.981822,279
SHAPE02085,46.046223,10.981853,280
SHAPE02085,46.046677,10.982046,281
SHAPE02085,46.046932,10.982161,282
SHAPE02085,46.047066,10.982248,283
SHAPE02085,46.047325,10.982493,284
SHAPE02085,46.04749,10.982661,285
SHAPE02085,46.04771,10.982884,286
SHAPE02085,46.047897,10.983095,287
SHAPE02085,46.047935,10.983136,288
SHAPE02085,46.047985,10.983188,289
SHAPE02085,46.048054,10.98329,290
SHAPE02085,46.0483,10.98362,291
SHAPE02085,46.048393,10.98369,292
SHAPE02085,46.04848,10.983733,293
SHAPE02085,46.048737,10.983841,294
SHAPE02085,46.04898,10.98394,295
SHAPE02085,46.049324,10.98408,296
SHAPE02085,46.049892,10.984311,297
SHAPE02085,46.049984,10.984368,298
SHAPE02085,46.050163,10.984482,299
SHAPE02085,46.050255,10.984564,300
SHAPE02085,46.050323,10.984637,301
SHAPE02085,46.05047,10.98485,302
SHAPE02085,46.05097,10.985675,303
SHAPE02085,46.051094,10.985826,304
SHAPE02085,46.051243,10.985963,305
SHAPE02085,46.051853,10.986303,306
SHAPE02085,46.05249,10.986696,307
SHAPE02085,46.052773,10.986872,308
SHAPE02085,46.052998,10.98706,309
SHAPE02085,46.05323,10.987298,310
SHAPE02085,46.053417,10.987559,311
SHAPE02085,46.05362,10.987865,312
SHAPE02085,46.053837,10.988188,313
SHAPE02085,46.05418,10.988525,314
SHAPE02085,46.054703,10.989007,315
SHAPE02085,46.05554,10.989772,316
SHAPE02085,46.056927,10.991542,317
SHAPE02085,46.05708,10.99172,318
SHAPE02085,46.05715,10.9918,319
SHAPE02085,46.05721,10.991847,320
SHAPE02085,46.057358,10.991931,321
SHAPE02085,46.057545,10.991982,322
SHAPE02085,46.05795,10.992045,323
SHAPE02085,46.058372,10.992154,324
SHAPE02085,46.05873,10.992148,325
SHAPE02085,46.058933,10.992166,326
SHAPE02085,46.05928,10.992215,327
SHAPE02085,46.059425,10.992176,328
SHAPE02085,46.05951,10.99209,329
SHAPE02085,46.059586,10.991925,330
SHAPE02085,46.059628,10.99206,331
SHAPE02085,46.0597,10.99218,332
SHAPE02085,46.059887,10.992308,333
SHAPE02085,46.059975,10.992339,334
SHAPE02085,46.060284,10.992394,335
SHAPE02085,46.060284,10.992394,336
SHAPE02085,46.060516,10.992436,337
SHAPE02085,46.061104,10.992607,338
SHAPE02085,46.06199,10.992994,339
SHAPE02085,46.06294,10.993139,340
SHAPE02085,46.06547,10.993685,341
SHAPE02085,46.066402,10.994144,342
SHAPE02085,46.068573,10.994637,343
SHAPE02085,46.069622,10.994668,344
SHAPE02085,46.069992,10.99467,345
SHAPE02085,46.071796,10.994683,346
SHAPE02085,46.07199,10.994685,347
SHAPE02085,46.07223,10.994688,348
SHAPE02085,46.07223,10.994688,349
SHAPE02085,46.072422,10.994691,350
SHAPE02085,46.072506,10.994692,351
SHAPE02085,46.072983,10.994693,352
SHAPE02085,46.07311,10.99471,353
SHAPE02085,46.073196,10.994741,354
SHAPE02085,46.073814,10.995044,355
SHAPE02085,46.07388,10.995054,356
SHAPE02085,46.07399,10.995041,357
SHAPE02085,46.074017,10.995055,358
SHAPE02085,46.07413,10.995117,359
SHAPE02085,46.07435,10.995237,360
SHAPE02085,46.074432,10.995296,361
SHAPE02085,46.074768,10.995529,362
SHAPE02085,46.074806,10.99556,363
SHAPE02085,46.074932,10.995657,364
SHAPE02085,46.075,10.995713,365
SHAPE02085,46.07502,10.995729,366
SHAPE02085,46.075493,10.996105,367
SHAPE02085,46.07549,10.996178,368
SHAPE02085,46.07549,10.996269,369
SHAPE02085,46.075516,10.996362,370
SHAPE02085,46.075527,10.996371,371
SHAPE02085,46.075527,10.996371,372
SHAPE02085,46.07563,10.996475,373
SHAPE02085,46.07582,10.996676,374
SHAPE02085,46.075882,10.996716,375
SHAPE02085,46.075947,10.996863,376
SHAPE02085,46.07597,10.996891,377
SHAPE02085,46.076378,10.997366,378
SHAPE02085,46.076504,10.997511,379
SHAPE02085,46.07652,10.997528,380
SHAPE02085,46.07677,10.997803,381
SHAPE02085,46.076965,10.998014,382
SHAPE02085,46.07738,10.998486,383
SHAPE02085,46.07752,10.998647,384
SHAPE02085,46.07758,10.998723,385
SHAPE02085,46.077824,10.999004,386
SHAPE02085,46.077923,10.999119,387
SHAPE02085,46.07839,10.9997,388
SHAPE02085,46.07851,10.999848,389
SHAPE02085,46.078438,11.000154,390
SHAPE02088,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE02088,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE02088,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE02088,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE02088,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE02088,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE02088,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE02088,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE02088,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE02088,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE02088,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE02088,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE02088,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE02088,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE02088,45.97806,10.977711,15
SHAPE02088,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE02088,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE02088,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE02088,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE02088,45.97874,10.97758,20
SHAPE02088,45.979057,10.977797,21
SHAPE02088,45.97935,10.977911,22
SHAPE02088,45.979633,10.977971,23
SHAPE02088,45.98151,10.977964,24
SHAPE02088,45.98151,10.977964,25
SHAPE02088,45.981564,10.977964,26
SHAPE02088,45.98414,10.977907,27
SHAPE02088,45.98414,10.977907,28
SHAPE02088,45.98506,10.977887,29
SHAPE02088,45.985172,10.977884,30
SHAPE02088,45.985363,10.977165,31
SHAPE02088,45.985455,10.976825,32
SHAPE02088,45.985725,10.975924,33
SHAPE02088,45.985836,10.975925,34
SHAPE02088,45.985836,10.975925,35
SHAPE02088,45.985725,10.975924,36
SHAPE02088,45.985455,10.976825,37
SHAPE02088,45.985363,10.977165,38
SHAPE02088,45.985172,10.977884,39
SHAPE02088,45.986237,10.977862,40
SHAPE02088,45.98663,10.977835,41
SHAPE02088,45.986935,10.97772,42
SHAPE02088,45.990116,10.976215,43
SHAPE02088,45.990753,10.976027,44
SHAPE02088,45.99158,10.975834,45
SHAPE02088,45.99254,10.975583,46
SHAPE02088,45.9927,10.975541,47
SHAPE02088,45.992798,10.975538,48
SHAPE02088,45.992867,10.975483,49
SHAPE02088,45.993042,10.975349,50
SHAPE02088,45.993187,10.975242,51
SHAPE02088,45.99337,10.975046,52
SHAPE02088,45.993446,10.974954,53
SHAPE02088,45.993565,10.974874,54
SHAPE02088,45.993595,10.974668,55
SHAPE02088,45.993813,10.974118,56
SHAPE02088,45.99392,10.973932,57
SHAPE02088,45.99393,10.973816,58
SHAPE02088,45.993916,10.973701,59
SHAPE02088,45.993866,10.973555,60
SHAPE02088,45.993862,10.973346,61
SHAPE02088,45.993862,10.973346,62
SHAPE02088,45.993866,10.973555,63
SHAPE02088,45.993916,10.973701,64
SHAPE02088,45.99393,10.973816,65
SHAPE02088,45.99392,10.973932,66
SHAPE02088,45.993813,10.974118,67
SHAPE02088,45.993595,10.974668,68
SHAPE02088,45.993565,10.974874,69
SHAPE02088,45.993538,10.975116,70
SHAPE02088,45.99353,10.975347,71
SHAPE02088,45.993526,10.975474,72
SHAPE02088,45.993507,10.975665,73
SHAPE02088,45.99355,10.97569,74
SHAPE02088,45.993633,10.975721,75
SHAPE02088,45.996197,10.976855,76
SHAPE02088,45.996346,10.976926,77
SHAPE02088,45.996376,10.97694,78
SHAPE02088,45.99678,10.977112,79
SHAPE02088,45.99759,10.977468,80
SHAPE02088,45.99759,10.977468,81
SHAPE02088,45.99836,10.97781,82
SHAPE02088,45.99854,10.977898,83
SHAPE02088,45.998737,10.978007,84
SHAPE02088,45.999413,10.978421,85
SHAPE02088,45.999958,10.978783,86
SHAPE02088,46.00019,10.978932,87
SHAPE02088,46.000366,10.979039,88
SHAPE02088,46.00049,10.979115,89
SHAPE02088,46.00168,10.979835,90
SHAPE02088,46.002792,10.980234,91
SHAPE02088,46.003136,10.980358,92
SHAPE02088,46.0032,10.980382,93
SHAPE02088,46.0032,10.98043,94
SHAPE02088,46.0032,10.98043,95
SHAPE02088,46.0032,10.980382,96
SHAPE02088,46.00332,10.980429,97
SHAPE02088,46.003937,10.980669,98
SHAPE02088,46.004242,10.98076,99
SHAPE02088,46.00455,10.980839,100
SHAPE02088,46.004673,10.980865,101
SHAPE02088,46.0048,10.980883,102
SHAPE02088,46.00492,10.980891,103
SHAPE02088,46.005047,10.980885,104
SHAPE02088,46.005215,10.980855,105
SHAPE02088,46.005383,10.980807,106
SHAPE02088,46.0061,10.980614,107
SHAPE02088,46.006245,10.98058,108
SHAPE02088,46.00639,10.980563,109
SHAPE02088,46.006504,10.980565,110
SHAPE02088,46.00662,10.980575,111
SHAPE02088,46.006725,10.980596,112
SHAPE02088,46.006832,10.980619,113
SHAPE02088,46.006943,10.980662,114
SHAPE02088,46.00705,10.980711,115
SHAPE02088,46.007236,10.980822,116
SHAPE02088,46.007385,10.980938,117
SHAPE02088,46.007484,10.981015,118
SHAPE02088,46.007675,10.981182,119
SHAPE02088,46.007713,10.981213,120
SHAPE02088,46.007713,10.981213,121
SHAPE02088,46.007816,10.981298,122
SHAPE02088,46.008106,10.981544,123
SHAPE02088,46.008293,10.981695,124
SHAPE02088,46.008495,10.981826,125
SHAPE02088,46.008644,10.981897,126
SHAPE02088,46.008793,10.981957,127
SHAPE02088,46.00899,10.982006,128
SHAPE02088,46.00924,10.982033,129
SHAPE02088,46.00999,10.982062,130
SHAPE02088,46.010536,10.982082,131
SHAPE02088,46.01151,10.982118,132
SHAPE02088,46.012802,10.982105,133
SHAPE02088,46.013863,10.982028,134
SHAPE02088,46.01418,10.982006,135
SHAPE02088,46.01433,10.981995,136
SHAPE02088,46.01453,10.981981,137
SHAPE02088,46.01592,10.98189,138
SHAPE02088,46.016235,10.981879,139
SHAPE02088,46.016376,10.981955,140
SHAPE02088,46.016422,10.981989,141
SHAPE02088,46.016514,10.982082,142
SHAPE02088,46.016537,10.982131,143
SHAPE02088,46.01657,10.982164,144
SHAPE02088,46.01661,10.982181,145
SHAPE02088,46.01665,10.982177,146
SHAPE02088,46.01669,10.982154,147
SHAPE02088,46.01671,10.982131,148
SHAPE02088,46.01672,10.982114,149
SHAPE02088,46.01673,10.982089,150
SHAPE02088,46.016792,10.982016,151
SHAPE02088,46.016853,10.981956,152
SHAPE02088,46.016914,10.981902,153
SHAPE02088,46.01695,10.981875,154
SHAPE02088,46.01704,10.981819,155
SHAPE02088,46.018856,10.981688,156
SHAPE02088,46.019207,10.981664,157
SHAPE02088,46.01939,10.981673,158
SHAPE02088,46.019566,10.981682,159
SHAPE02088,46.02036,10.982108,160
SHAPE02088,46.02036,10.982108,161
SHAPE02088,46.020454,10.982161,162
SHAPE02088,46.020515,10.982194,163
SHAPE02088,46.0212,10.98255,164
SHAPE02088,46.02139,10.982572,165
SHAPE02088,46.021572,10.982564,166
SHAPE02088,46.021606,10.982651,167
SHAPE02088,46.021645,10.982766,168
SHAPE02088,46.021694,10.982787,169
SHAPE02088,46.021767,10.982799,170
SHAPE02088,46.021996,10.982814,171
SHAPE02088,46.022278,10.982848,172
SHAPE02088,46.02239,10.982886,173
SHAPE02088,46.022552,10.982966,174
SHAPE02088,46.022762,10.983072,175
SHAPE02088,46.022972,10.983178,176
SHAPE02088,46.023254,10.983277,177
SHAPE02088,46.02342,10.983334,178
SHAPE02088,46.02348,10.983364,179
SHAPE02088,46.02348,10.983364,180
SHAPE02088,46.02354,10.983395,181
SHAPE02088,46.023586,10.983181,182
SHAPE02088,46.02364,10.982991,183
SHAPE02088,46.023663,10.982893,184
SHAPE02088,46.023685,10.982511,185
SHAPE02088,46.023685,10.982386,186
SHAPE02088,46.023666,10.982184,187
SHAPE02088,46.023666,10.981997,188
SHAPE02088,46.02368,10.981791,189
SHAPE02088,46.02369,10.981709,190
SHAPE02088,46.023876,10.981626,191
SHAPE02088,46.023945,10.981606,192
SHAPE02088,46.024033,10.981617,193
SHAPE02088,46.024055,10.981636,194
SHAPE02088,46.02407,10.98165,195
SHAPE02088,46.024117,10.981664,196
SHAPE02088,46.024162,10.981656,197
SHAPE02088,46.024204,10.981629,198
SHAPE02088,46.02424,10.981585,199
SHAPE02088,46.024265,10.981526,200
SHAPE02088,46.02431,10.981469,201
SHAPE02088,46.024372,10.981431,202
SHAPE02088,46.024822,10.981234,203
SHAPE02088,46.02485,10.981221,204
SHAPE02088,46.02486,10.981217,205
SHAPE02088,46.02486,10.981217,206
SHAPE02088,46.02553,10.980996,207
SHAPE02088,46.025787,10.980935,208
SHAPE02088,46.026047,10.980886,209
SHAPE02088,46.027637,10.980805,210
SHAPE02088,46.028126,10.980781,211
SHAPE02088,46.02954,10.980716,212
SHAPE02088,46.029606,10.980718,213
SHAPE02088,46.029625,10.98072,214
SHAPE02088,46.030563,10.980817,215
SHAPE02088,46.03375,10.981327,216
SHAPE02088,46.033897,10.981352,217
SHAPE02088,46.03392,10.981355,218
SHAPE02088,46.03392,10.981355,219
SHAPE02088,46.035076,10.981508,220
SHAPE02088,46.035355,10.981424,221
SHAPE02088,46.03598,10.981205,222
SHAPE02088,46.03604,10.981175,223
SHAPE02088,46.036102,10.981138,224
SHAPE02088,46.036163,10.981111,225
SHAPE02088,46.036243,10.981101,226
SHAPE02088,46.03628,10.981107,227
SHAPE02088,46.036316,10.981094,228
SHAPE02088,46.03635,10.981067,229
SHAPE02088,46.03642,10.981026,230
SHAPE02088,46.036484,10.98101,231
SHAPE02088,46.03654,10.981,232
SHAPE02088,46.03663,10.980979,233
SHAPE02088,46.036724,10.980946,234
SHAPE02088,46.036846,10.980905,235
SHAPE02088,46.03713,10.98081,236
SHAPE02088,46.03756,10.980776,237
SHAPE02088,46.037823,10.980805,238
SHAPE02088,46.03807,10.980872,239
SHAPE02088,46.03837,10.980986,240
SHAPE02088,46.03909,10.981244,241
SHAPE02088,46.039757,10.98151,242
SHAPE02088,46.041412,10.982367,243
SHAPE02088,46.041412,10.982367,244
SHAPE02088,46.041595,10.982462,245
SHAPE02088,46.041878,10.982682,246
SHAPE02088,46.042458,10.983134,247
SHAPE02088,46.042637,10.983291,248
SHAPE02088,46.042885,10.983506,249
SHAPE02088,46.043118,10.983678,250
SHAPE02088,46.043304,10.983806,251
SHAPE02088,46.043854,10.983958,252
SHAPE02088,46.043983,10.98398,253
SHAPE02088,46.044125,10.98393,254
SHAPE02088,46.04421,10.983875,255
SHAPE02088,46.04428,10.983807,256
SHAPE02088,46.044357,10.983702,257
SHAPE02088,46.044422,10.983579,258
SHAPE02088,46.04454,10.983388,259
SHAPE02088,46.044613,10.983316,260
SHAPE02088,46.04471,10.983254,261
SHAPE02088,46.044884,10.983237,262
SHAPE02088,46.04494,10.983233,263
SHAPE02088,46.044994,10.983229,264
SHAPE02088,46.045128,10.983222,265
SHAPE02088,46.04535,10.983187,266
SHAPE02088,46.04545,10.983137,267
SHAPE02088,46.0455,10.983065,268
SHAPE02088,46.045544,10.982999,269
SHAPE02088,46.04559,10.982887,270
SHAPE02088,46.045616,10.982829,271
SHAPE02088,46.045616,10.982829,272
SHAPE02088,46.045746,10.982523,273
SHAPE02088,46.045788,10.98242,274
SHAPE02088,46.045837,10.982178,275
SHAPE02088,46.045902,10.981972,276
SHAPE02088,46.045994,10.981865,277
SHAPE02088,46.04605,10.981835,278
SHAPE02088,46.046124,10.981822,279
SHAPE02088,46.046223,10.981853,280
SHAPE02088,46.046677,10.982046,281
SHAPE02088,46.046932,10.982161,282
SHAPE02088,46.047066,10.982248,283
SHAPE02088,46.047325,10.982493,284
SHAPE02088,46.04749,10.982661,285
SHAPE02088,46.04771,10.982884,286
SHAPE02088,46.047897,10.983095,287
SHAPE02088,46.047935,10.983136,288
SHAPE02088,46.047985,10.983188,289
SHAPE02088,46.048054,10.98329,290
SHAPE02088,46.0483,10.98362,291
SHAPE02088,46.048393,10.98369,292
SHAPE02088,46.04848,10.983733,293
SHAPE02088,46.048737,10.983841,294
SHAPE02088,46.04898,10.98394,295
SHAPE02088,46.049324,10.98408,296
SHAPE02088,46.049892,10.984311,297
SHAPE02088,46.049984,10.984368,298
SHAPE02088,46.050163,10.984482,299
SHAPE02088,46.050255,10.984564,300
SHAPE02088,46.050323,10.984637,301
SHAPE02088,46.05047,10.98485,302
SHAPE02088,46.05097,10.985675,303
SHAPE02088,46.051094,10.985826,304
SHAPE02088,46.051243,10.985963,305
SHAPE02088,46.051853,10.986303,306
SHAPE02088,46.05249,10.986696,307
SHAPE02088,46.052773,10.986872,308
SHAPE02088,46.052998,10.98706,309
SHAPE02088,46.05323,10.987298,310
SHAPE02088,46.053417,10.987559,311
SHAPE02088,46.05362,10.987865,312
SHAPE02088,46.053837,10.988188,313
SHAPE02088,46.05418,10.988525,314
SHAPE02088,46.054703,10.989007,315
SHAPE02088,46.05554,10.989772,316
SHAPE02088,46.056927,10.991542,317
SHAPE02088,46.05708,10.99172,318
SHAPE02088,46.05715,10.9918,319
SHAPE02088,46.05721,10.991847,320
SHAPE02088,46.057358,10.991931,321
SHAPE02088,46.057545,10.991982,322
SHAPE02088,46.05795,10.992045,323
SHAPE02088,46.058372,10.992154,324
SHAPE02088,46.05873,10.992148,325
SHAPE02088,46.058933,10.992166,326
SHAPE02088,46.05928,10.992215,327
SHAPE02088,46.059425,10.992176,328
SHAPE02088,46.05951,10.99209,329
SHAPE02088,46.059586,10.991925,330
SHAPE02088,46.059628,10.99206,331
SHAPE02088,46.0597,10.99218,332
SHAPE02088,46.059887,10.992308,333
SHAPE02088,46.059975,10.992339,334
SHAPE02088,46.060284,10.992394,335
SHAPE02088,46.060284,10.992394,336
SHAPE02088,46.060516,10.992436,337
SHAPE02088,46.061104,10.992607,338
SHAPE02088,46.06199,10.992994,339
SHAPE02088,46.06294,10.993139,340
SHAPE02088,46.06547,10.993685,341
SHAPE02088,46.066402,10.994144,342
SHAPE02088,46.068573,10.994637,343
SHAPE02088,46.069622,10.994668,344
SHAPE02088,46.069992,10.99467,345
SHAPE02088,46.071796,10.994683,346
SHAPE02088,46.07199,10.994685,347
SHAPE02088,46.07223,10.994688,348
SHAPE02088,46.07223,10.994688,349
SHAPE02088,46.072422,10.994691,350
SHAPE02088,46.072506,10.994692,351
SHAPE02088,46.072983,10.994693,352
SHAPE02088,46.07311,10.99471,353
SHAPE02088,46.073196,10.994741,354
SHAPE02088,46.073814,10.995044,355
SHAPE02088,46.07388,10.995054,356
SHAPE02088,46.07399,10.995041,357
SHAPE02088,46.074017,10.995055,358
SHAPE02088,46.07413,10.995117,359
SHAPE02088,46.07435,10.995237,360
SHAPE02088,46.074432,10.995296,361
SHAPE02088,46.074768,10.995529,362
SHAPE02088,46.074806,10.99556,363
SHAPE02088,46.074932,10.995657,364
SHAPE02088,46.075,10.995713,365
SHAPE02088,46.07502,10.995729,366
SHAPE02088,46.075493,10.996105,367
SHAPE02088,46.07549,10.996178,368
SHAPE02088,46.07549,10.996269,369
SHAPE02088,46.075516,10.996362,370
SHAPE02088,46.075527,10.996371,371
SHAPE02088,46.075527,10.996371,372
SHAPE02088,46.07563,10.996475,373
SHAPE02088,46.07582,10.996676,374
SHAPE02088,46.075882,10.996716,375
SHAPE02088,46.075947,10.996863,376
SHAPE02088,46.07597,10.996891,377
SHAPE02088,46.076378,10.997366,378
SHAPE02088,46.076504,10.997511,379
SHAPE02088,46.07652,10.997528,380
SHAPE02088,46.07677,10.997803,381
SHAPE02088,46.076965,10.998014,382
SHAPE02088,46.07738,10.998486,383
SHAPE02088,46.07752,10.998647,384
SHAPE02088,46.07758,10.998723,385
SHAPE02088,46.077824,10.999004,386
SHAPE02088,46.077923,10.999119,387
SHAPE02088,46.07839,10.9997,388
SHAPE02088,46.07851,10.999848,389
SHAPE02088,46.078438,11.000154,390
SHAPE02088,46.078438,11.000154,391
SHAPE02088,46.078377,11.000398,392
SHAPE02088,46.07835,11.00058,393
SHAPE02088,46.07832,11.000779,394
SHAPE02088,46.078312,11.000942,395
SHAPE02088,46.078285,11.00108,396
SHAPE02088,46.078274,11.001245,397
SHAPE02088,46.078228,11.001445,398
SHAPE02088,46.07819,11.001559,399
SHAPE02088,46.07808,11.00174,400
SHAPE02088,46.078007,11.001945,401
SHAPE02088,46.07794,11.002175,402
SHAPE02088,46.07791,11.002279,403
SHAPE02088,46.077892,11.002474,404
SHAPE02088,46.07788,11.002666,405
SHAPE02088,46.077904,11.002863,406
SHAPE02088,46.078136,11.002777,407
SHAPE02088,46.078133,11.002704,408
SHAPE02088,46.077732,11.002814,409
SHAPE02088,46.077637,11.002849,410
SHAPE02088,46.077488,11.002897,411
SHAPE02088,46.077255,11.002951,412
SHAPE02088,46.077103,11.003019,413
SHAPE02088,46.076958,11.003169,414
SHAPE02088,46.07687,11.00331,415
SHAPE02088,46.076797,11.003486,416
SHAPE02088,46.07675,11.003749,417
SHAPE02088,46.076744,11.003924,418
SHAPE02088,46.07677,11.004157,419
SHAPE02088,46.076828,11.004375,420
SHAPE02088,46.076996,11.004668,421
SHAPE02088,46.077347,11.005113,422
SHAPE02088,46.077797,11.005729,423
SHAPE02088,46.07801,11.006043,424
SHAPE02088,46.078106,11.006296,425
SHAPE02088,46.078144,11.006584,426
SHAPE02088,46.078136,11.00691,427
SHAPE02088,46.07812,11.007185,428
SHAPE02088,46.078102,11.007774,429
SHAPE02088,46.07804,11.008755,430
SHAPE02088,46.078022,11.009279,431
SHAPE02088,46.07799,11.009488,432
SHAPE02088,46.077927,11.009682,433
SHAPE02088,46.077847,11.009858,434
SHAPE02088,46.077778,11.009962,435
SHAPE02088,46.077717,11.010025,436
SHAPE02088,46.077457,11.010249,437
SHAPE02088,46.076706,11.010839,438
SHAPE02088,46.07623,11.011271,439
SHAPE02088,46.07613,11.011408,440
SHAPE02088,46.075916,11.011789,441
SHAPE02088,46.0757,11.012268,442
SHAPE02088,46.075592,11.012498,443
SHAPE02088,46.075512,11.012706,444
SHAPE02088,46.075447,11.013024,445
SHAPE02088,46.075447,11.013423,446
SHAPE02088,46.075504,11.014357,447
SHAPE02088,46.075554,11.015073,448
SHAPE02088,46.075607,11.015782,449
SHAPE02088,46.075665,11.016371,450
SHAPE02088,46.0758,11.017219,451
SHAPE02088,46.076324,11.019152,452
SHAPE02088,46.076454,11.019607,453
SHAPE02088,46.07677,11.020813,454
SHAPE02088,46.076805,11.021002,455
SHAPE02088,46.076805,11.021498,456
SHAPE02088,46.07679,11.021968,457
SHAPE02088,46.076763,11.022175,458
SHAPE02088,46.076504,11.023196,459
SHAPE02088,46.07647,11.023445,460
SHAPE02088,46.076458,11.023579,461
SHAPE02088,46.076447,11.02369,462
SHAPE02088,46.07646,11.023966,463
SHAPE02088,46.076572,11.025332,464
SHAPE02088,46.076664,11.026611,465
SHAPE02088,46.07673,11.02687,466
SHAPE02088,46.07684,11.02711,467
SHAPE02088,46.076977,11.027314,468
SHAPE02088,46.077057,11.027396,469
SHAPE02088,46.07716,11.027481,470
SHAPE02088,46.07772,11.027719,471
SHAPE02088,46.078945,11.028161,472
SHAPE02088,46.079056,11.028241,473
SHAPE02088,46.079132,11.02833,474
SHAPE02088,46.0792,11.028427,475
SHAPE02088,46.079266,11.028553,476
SHAPE02088,46.07932,11.028678,477
SHAPE02088,46.079388,11.028875,478
SHAPE02088,46.07942,11.029064,479
SHAPE02088,46.079422,11.029258,480
SHAPE02088,46.07941,11.029446,481
SHAPE02088,46.079395,11.029564,482
SHAPE02088,46.079372,11.029643,483
SHAPE02088,46.079334,11.029785,484
SHAPE02088,46.079285,11.029909,485
SHAPE02088,46.079247,11.029994,486
SHAPE02088,46.07921,11.030061,487
SHAPE02088,46.079132,11.030181,488
SHAPE02088,46.078983,11.030375,489
SHAPE02088,46.078632,11.030839,490
SHAPE02088,46.07807,11.03154,491
SHAPE02088,46.07776,11.031972,492
SHAPE02088,46.077644,11.03222,493
SHAPE02088,46.07756,11.032517,494
SHAPE02088,46.07751,11.032833,495
SHAPE02088,46.077488,11.033124,496
SHAPE02088,46.077477,11.033267,497
SHAPE02088,46.077477,11.033267,498
SHAPE02088,46.077454,11.0336,499
SHAPE02088,46.077442,11.033735,500
SHAPE02088,46.077286,11.033865,501
SHAPE02088,46.077187,11.03403,502
SHAPE02088,46.077145,11.034181,503
SHAPE02088,46.07707,11.034344,504
SHAPE02088,46.076866,11.034502,505
SHAPE02088,46.07669,11.034616,506
SHAPE02088,46.07661,11.034739,507
SHAPE02088,46.076485,11.034817,508
SHAPE02088,46.076427,11.034881,509
SHAPE02088,46.07637,11.034996,510
SHAPE02088,46.076378,11.035163,511
SHAPE02088,46.07647,11.035346,512
SHAPE02088,46.077484,11.037306,513
SHAPE02088,46.077858,11.037984,514
SHAPE02088,46.07796,11.038164,515
SHAPE02088,46.0781,11.038356,516
SHAPE02088,46.078743,11.038974,517
SHAPE02088,46.078873,11.039199,518
SHAPE02088,46.079227,11.039971,519
SHAPE02088,46.07969,11.040945,520
SHAPE02088,46.080032,11.041762,521
SHAPE02088,46.080555,11.042932,522
SHAPE02088,46.080727,11.043336,523
SHAPE02088,46.080753,11.043396,524
SHAPE02088,46.08083,11.043573,525
SHAPE02088,46.08083,11.043573,526
SHAPE02088,46.080837,11.043589,527
SHAPE02088,46.080997,11.043992,528
SHAPE02088,46.081055,11.044169,529
SHAPE02088,46.081085,11.044193,530
SHAPE02088,46.081135,11.044265,531
SHAPE02088,46.081463,11.044981,532
SHAPE02088,46.081463,11.044981,533
SHAPE02088,46.081665,11.045429,534
SHAPE02088,46.08168,11.045459,535
SHAPE02088,46.081707,11.045524,536
SHAPE02088,46.081745,11.045594,537
SHAPE02088,46.081757,11.045661,538
SHAPE02088,46.08176,11.045729,539
SHAPE02088,46.08176,11.045808,540
SHAPE02088,46.08174,11.045873,541
SHAPE02088,46.081573,11.046235,542
SHAPE02088,46.081394,11.046651,543
SHAPE02088,46.081444,11.047198,544
SHAPE02088,46.081512,11.047479,545
SHAPE02088,46.08162,11.047745,546
SHAPE02088,46.08188,11.048165,547
SHAPE02088,46.08208,11.048409,548
SHAPE02088,46.08229,11.048575,549
SHAPE02088,46.083443,11.049315,550
SHAPE02088,46.083664,11.049564,551
SHAPE02088,46.083847,11.049764,552
SHAPE02088,46.08475,11.050686,553
SHAPE02088,46.0857,11.051097,554
SHAPE02088,46.086613,11.051544,555
SHAPE02088,46.087505,11.051971,556
SHAPE02088,46.089294,11.052867,557
SHAPE02088,46.090057,11.053293,558
SHAPE02088,46.091057,11.054332,559
SHAPE02088,46.09145,11.054865,560
SHAPE02088,46.09163,11.055227,561
SHAPE02088,46.09195,11.055796,562
SHAPE02088,46.092327,11.056486,563
SHAPE02088,46.09246,11.056797,564
SHAPE02088,46.092495,11.057114,565
SHAPE02088,46.09244,11.057434,566
SHAPE02088,46.092175,11.057959,567
SHAPE02088,46.09165,11.059174,568
SHAPE02088,46.091248,11.060234,569
SHAPE02088,46.090927,11.060819,570
SHAPE02088,46.090668,11.061371,571
SHAPE02088,46.090458,11.061607,572
SHAPE02088,46.09035,11.061761,573
SHAPE02088,46.090088,11.062244,574
SHAPE02088,46.08976,11.062804,575
SHAPE02088,46.08964,11.063057,576
SHAPE02088,46.089546,11.063225,577
SHAPE02088,46.089146,11.063959,578
SHAPE02088,46.08884,11.064502,579
SHAPE02088,46.08884,11.064502,580
SHAPE02088,46.088615,11.064903,581
SHAPE02088,46.08842,11.065279,582
SHAPE02088,46.088394,11.065334,583
SHAPE02088,46.088352,11.065413,584
SHAPE02088,46.08826,11.065581,585
SHAPE02088,46.088184,11.065716,586
SHAPE02088,46.08809,11.06588,587
SHAPE02088,46.088013,11.066043,588
SHAPE02088,46.08795,11.066241,589
SHAPE02088,46.087936,11.066421,590
SHAPE02088,46.087975,11.067387,591
SHAPE02088,46.087997,11.06801,592
SHAPE02088,46.087994,11.068217,593
SHAPE02088,46.087975,11.068393,594
SHAPE02088,46.087925,11.068604,595
SHAPE02088,46.087852,11.068788,596
SHAPE02088,46.087757,11.068976,597
SHAPE02088,46.087418,11.069593,598
SHAPE02088,46.08738,11.069662,599
SHAPE02088,46.087288,11.069957,600
SHAPE02088,46.087223,11.070039,601
SHAPE02088,46.08716,11.070081,602
SHAPE02088,46.087055,11.070068,603
SHAPE02088,46.08699,11.070003,604
SHAPE02088,46.086956,11.06988,605
SHAPE02088,46.086964,11.069674,606
SHAPE02088,46.087025,11.069285,607
SHAPE02088,46.087067,11.069022,608
SHAPE02088,46.087067,11.069022,609
SHAPE02088,46.087166,11.068377,610
SHAPE02088,46.087177,11.06812,611
SHAPE02088,46.087143,11.067871,612
SHAPE02088,46.087086,11.067648,613
SHAPE02088,46.087025,11.067485,614
SHAPE02088,46.086937,11.06735,615
SHAPE02088,46.08659,11.066984,616
SHAPE02088,46.086483,11.066896,617
SHAPE02088,46.086376,11.06684,618
SHAPE02088,46.086308,11.066837,619
SHAPE02088,46.086178,11.066939,620
SHAPE02088,46.086143,11.067055,621
SHAPE02088,46.086143,11.067238,622
SHAPE02088,46.086193,11.067478,623
SHAPE02088,46.0863,11.068019,624
SHAPE02088,46.086315,11.068199,625
SHAPE02088,46.086304,11.068345,626
SHAPE02088,46.08627,11.068481,627
SHAPE02088,46.08624,11.068589,628
SHAPE02088,46.086174,11.068686,629
SHAPE02088,46.086075,11.068819,630
SHAPE02088,46.08599,11.06894,631
SHAPE02088,46.085873,11.068996,632
SHAPE02088,46.08573,11.069004,633
SHAPE02088,46.085686,11.069016,634
SHAPE02088,46.085644,11.069047,635
SHAPE02088,46.085613,11.069095,636
SHAPE02088,46.085598,11.069149,637
SHAPE02088,46.08559,11.069209,638
SHAPE02088,46.085594,11.069268,639
SHAPE02088,46.085606,11.069309,640
SHAPE02088,46.085625,11.069345,641
SHAPE02088,46.085625,11.069435,642
SHAPE02088,46.085598,11.069517,643
SHAPE02088,46.085495,11.069653,644
SHAPE02088,46.085293,11.069913,645
SHAPE02088,46.084892,11.07044,646
SHAPE02088,46.084644,11.070765,647
SHAPE02088,46.08452,11.071004,648
SHAPE02088,46.084484,11.071304,649
SHAPE02088,46.084316,11.07163,650
SHAPE02088,46.084324,11.071744,651
SHAPE02088,46.08419,11.071984,652
SHAPE02088,46.08389,11.072591,653
SHAPE02088,46.081966,11.075062,654
SHAPE02088,46.081696,11.075518,655
SHAPE02088,46.08161,11.075761,656
SHAPE02088,46.08136,11.07673,657
SHAPE02088,46.081234,11.077362,658
SHAPE02088,46.08123,11.077733,659
SHAPE02088,46.0813,11.078156,660
SHAPE02088,46.081364,11.078458,661
SHAPE02088,46.081375,11.078652,662
SHAPE02088,46.081375,11.078922,663
SHAPE02088,46.081375,11.079616,664
SHAPE02088,46.08134,11.079967,665
SHAPE02088,46.081257,11.080504,666
SHAPE02088,46.081223,11.081689,667
SHAPE02088,46.081173,11.082077,668
SHAPE02088,46.080975,11.082723,669
SHAPE02088,46.08087,11.08304,670
SHAPE02088,46.078377,11.091093,671
SHAPE02088,46.07761,11.094989,672
SHAPE02088,46.077045,11.099035,673
SHAPE02088,46.076992,11.099334,674
SHAPE02088,46.07694,11.099501,675
SHAPE02088,46.07688,11.099645,676
SHAPE02088,46.076763,11.099855,677
SHAPE02088,46.076572,11.100095,678
SHAPE02088,46.076237,11.100441,679
SHAPE02088,46.075813,11.100838,680
SHAPE02088,46.075012,11.10153,681
SHAPE02088,46.074783,11.101764,682
SHAPE02088,46.07466,11.101931,683
SHAPE02088,46.07452,11.102157,684
SHAPE02088,46.074425,11.102415,685
SHAPE02088,46.074387,11.102524,686
SHAPE02088,46.07425,11.10284,687
SHAPE02088,46.073963,11.103811,688
SHAPE02088,46.073814,11.104124,689
SHAPE02088,46.07366,11.104423,690
SHAPE02088,46.073643,11.104485,691
SHAPE02088,46.07364,11.104545,692
SHAPE02088,46.073647,11.104707,693
SHAPE02088,46.07358,11.10492,694
SHAPE02088,46.073418,11.105469,695
SHAPE02088,46.073402,11.105508,696
SHAPE02088,46.073353,11.105571,697
SHAPE02088,46.07327,11.105583,698
SHAPE02088,46.073257,11.105586,699
SHAPE02088,46.073246,11.105595,700
SHAPE02088,46.0732,11.105651,701
SHAPE02088,46.07319,11.105675,702
SHAPE02088,46.07318,11.105693,703
SHAPE02088,46.073174,11.105705,704
SHAPE02088,46.073166,11.105719,705
SHAPE02088,46.073154,11.105728,706
SHAPE02088,46.073013,11.105789,707
SHAPE02088,46.073,11.105798,708
SHAPE02088,46.072994,11.105806,709
SHAPE02088,46.072987,11.105817,710
SHAPE02088,46.072987,11.105825,711
SHAPE02088,46.072983,11.105835,712
SHAPE02088,46.072987,11.105846,713
SHAPE02088,46.073013,11.106006,714
SHAPE02088,46.073013,11.10603,715
SHAPE02088,46.07301,11.106051,716
SHAPE02088,46.072998,11.10607,717
SHAPE02088,46.072987,11.106084,718
SHAPE02088,46.072968,11.106102,719
SHAPE02088,46.072872,11.106188,720
SHAPE02088,46.07266,11.106433,721
SHAPE02088,46.07249,11.106645,722
SHAPE02088,46.07247,11.106693,723
SHAPE02088,46.072456,11.106767,724
SHAPE02088,46.072453,11.106851,725
SHAPE02088,46.07245,11.106922,726
SHAPE02088,46.07245,11.106967,727
SHAPE02088,46.07245,11.107001,728
SHAPE02088,46.072445,11.107036,729
SHAPE02088,46.07244,11.107068,730
SHAPE02088,46.072414,11.107154,731
SHAPE02088,46.07238,11.107234,732
SHAPE02088,46.072334,11.10732,733
SHAPE02088,46.072285,11.107407,734
SHAPE02088,46.072243,11.107462,735
SHAPE02088,46.072197,11.107515,736
SHAPE02088,46.072155,11.107567,737
SHAPE02088,46.07214,11.107592,738
SHAPE02088,46.072124,11.107615,739
SHAPE02088,46.072117,11.107637,740
SHAPE02088,46.072098,11.107707,741
SHAPE02088,46.072086,11.107734,742
SHAPE02088,46.072075,11.107753,743
SHAPE02088,46.07186,11.107976,744
SHAPE02088,46.071644,11.10825,745
SHAPE02088,46.0716,11.108285,746
SHAPE02088,46.07158,11.108292,747
SHAPE02088,46.07156,11.108286,748
SHAPE02088,46.071545,11.108279,749
SHAPE02088,46.071518,11.108267,750
SHAPE02088,46.071503,11.108265,751
SHAPE02088,46.071484,11.108276,752
SHAPE02088,46.071453,11.10832,753
SHAPE02088,46.07139,11.108426,754
SHAPE02088,46.07131,11.108974,755
SHAPE02088,46.07115,11.109276,756
SHAPE02088,46.07105,11.109415,757
SHAPE02088,46.07109,11.109494,758
SHAPE02088,46.07105,11.109579,759
SHAPE02088,46.070976,11.10972,760
SHAPE02088,46.07089,11.109916,761
SHAPE02088,46.07087,11.109967,762
SHAPE02088,46.070805,11.110129,763
SHAPE02088,46.07072,11.110377,764
SHAPE02088,46.07067,11.110578,765
SHAPE02088,46.070656,11.110626,766
SHAPE02088,46.070637,11.110715,767
SHAPE02088,46.07063,11.110779,768
SHAPE02088,46.07058,11.111122,769
SHAPE02088,46.070576,11.111409,770
SHAPE02088,46.070576,11.111409,771
SHAPE02088,46.07057,11.111507,772
SHAPE02088,46.070583,11.111745,773
SHAPE02088,46.070602,11.11187,774
SHAPE02088,46.070637,11.11202,775
SHAPE02088,46.07068,11.112181,776
SHAPE02088,46.070698,11.112243,777
SHAPE02088,46.070805,11.112588,778
SHAPE02088,46.070816,11.112666,779
SHAPE02088,46.070847,11.112837,780
SHAPE02088,46.070854,11.112898,781
SHAPE02088,46.07086,11.11297,782
SHAPE02088,46.07086,11.113022,783
SHAPE02088,46.07086,11.113074,784
SHAPE02088,46.070858,11.113114,785
SHAPE02088,46.07085,11.113192,786
SHAPE02088,46.07082,11.113278,787
SHAPE02088,46.070766,11.113402,788
SHAPE02088,46.0707,11.113555,789
SHAPE02088,46.07056,11.11383,790
SHAPE02088,46.07046,11.113931,791
SHAPE02088,46.07038,11.114017,792
SHAPE02088,46.07035,11.114024,793
SHAPE02088,46.07032,11.114042,794
SHAPE02088,46.070293,11.114072,795
SHAPE02088,46.070274,11.11411,796
SHAPE02088,46.070263,11.114154,797
SHAPE02088,46.07026,11.114202,798
SHAPE02088,46.070263,11.114248,799
SHAPE02088,46.070274,11.114285,800
SHAPE02088,46.07029,11.114318,801
SHAPE02088,46.070305,11.11434,802
SHAPE02088,46.07032,11.114357,803
SHAPE02088,46.070286,11.114478,804
SHAPE02088,46.070282,11.11449,805
SHAPE02088,46.06995,11.115718,806
SHAPE02088,46.069942,11.115739,807
SHAPE02088,46.069912,11.115852,808
SHAPE02088,46.069893,11.115839,809
SHAPE02088,46.069874,11.115831,810
SHAPE02088,46.06984,11.115832,811
SHAPE02088,46.06982,11.115839,812
SHAPE02088,46.069805,11.11585,813
SHAPE02088,46.06978,11.115876,814
SHAPE02088,46.06976,11.115915,815
SHAPE02088,46.06975,11.11595,816
SHAPE02088,46.06975,11.115977,817
SHAPE02088,46.06975,11.116006,818
SHAPE02088,46.069756,11.116034,819
SHAPE02088,46.069763,11.116059,820
SHAPE02088,46.06978,11.11609,821
SHAPE02088,46.069798,11.116114,822
SHAPE02088,46.06982,11.11613,823
SHAPE02088,46.069847,11.116138,824
SHAPE02088,46.069874,11.116137,825
SHAPE02088,46.069897,11.116127,826
SHAPE02088,46.069916,11.116275,827
SHAPE02088,46.069973,11.116385,828
SHAPE02088,46.069996,11.116436,829
SHAPE02088,46.07004,11.116528,830
SHAPE02088,46.07017,11.116735,831
SHAPE02088,46.070217,11.116821,832
SHAPE02088,46.07026,11.116964,833
SHAPE02088,46.070263,11.117091,834
SHAPE02088,46.070248,11.117165,835
SHAPE02088,46.07022,11.117258,836
SHAPE02088,46.070076,11.117728,837
SHAPE02088,46.070057,11.117887,838
SHAPE02088,46.07007,11.118004,839
SHAPE02088,46.070248,11.118614,840
SHAPE02092,45.91642,11.138914,1
SHAPE02092,45.9164,11.138922,2
SHAPE02092,45.91636,11.138947,3
SHAPE02092,45.916195,11.13905,4
SHAPE02092,45.91616,11.139072,5
SHAPE02092,45.916122,11.139115,6
SHAPE02092,45.915993,11.139267,7
SHAPE02092,45.915844,11.139486,8
SHAPE02092,45.9158,11.13956,9
SHAPE02092,45.9156,11.139961,10
SHAPE02092,45.915478,11.140083,11
SHAPE02092,45.9152,11.140108,12
SHAPE02092,45.914917,11.140161,13
SHAPE02092,45.914715,11.140466,14
SHAPE02092,45.914494,11.140974,15
SHAPE02092,45.9143,11.141343,16
SHAPE02092,45.914043,11.141541,17
SHAPE02092,45.913746,11.141851,18
SHAPE02092,45.913635,11.141938,19
SHAPE02092,45.913498,11.142243,20
SHAPE02092,45.913364,11.14294,21
SHAPE02092,45.913284,11.143181,22
SHAPE02092,45.913216,11.143377,23
SHAPE02092,45.912888,11.143789,24
SHAPE02092,45.91261,11.14415,25
SHAPE02092,45.91222,11.144527,26
SHAPE02092,45.911808,11.145068,27
SHAPE02092,45.911537,11.145472,28
SHAPE02092,45.91121,11.145772,29
SHAPE02092,45.91084,11.146052,30
SHAPE02092,45.91049,11.146115,31
SHAPE02092,45.91034,11.146115,32
SHAPE02092,45.910046,11.146158,33
SHAPE02092,45.909794,11.146356,34
SHAPE02092,45.909622,11.146579,35
SHAPE02092,45.90923,11.146682,36
SHAPE02092,45.90909,11.1467,37
SHAPE02092,45.908936,11.146718,38
SHAPE02092,45.908817,11.146733,39
SHAPE02092,45.908646,11.146763,40
SHAPE02092,45.908417,11.146819,41
SHAPE02092,45.908047,11.146828,42
SHAPE02092,45.907936,11.146779,43
SHAPE02092,45.907806,11.146645,44
SHAPE02092,45.90768,11.146399,45
SHAPE02092,45.907635,11.146026,46
SHAPE02092,45.907738,11.1456,47
SHAPE02092,45.90789,11.145197,48
SHAPE02092,45.90807,11.144768,49
SHAPE02092,45.90818,11.144373,50
SHAPE02092,45.90835,11.144083,51
SHAPE02092,45.908432,11.14384,52
SHAPE02092,45.90848,11.143653,53
SHAPE02092,45.908443,11.143446,54
SHAPE02092,45.908367,11.143372,55
SHAPE02092,45.90819,11.143444,56
SHAPE02092,45.908073,11.143558,57
SHAPE02092,45.90799,11.143533,58
SHAPE02092,45.90789,11.14338,59
SHAPE02092,45.907772,11.142854,60
SHAPE02092,45.907757,11.142665,61
SHAPE02092,45.907787,11.14221,62
SHAPE02092,45.907734,11.141961,63
SHAPE02092,45.907677,11.141925,64
SHAPE02092,45.907585,11.141867,65
SHAPE02092,45.907436,11.141898,66
SHAPE02092,45.907333,11.141874,67
SHAPE02092,45.907116,11.141784,68
SHAPE02092,45.906864,11.141762,69
SHAPE02092,45.906612,11.141792,70
SHAPE02092,45.90647,11.141659,71
SHAPE02092,45.906445,11.141495,72
SHAPE02092,45.90655,11.14135,73
SHAPE02092,45.906727,11.141283,74
SHAPE02092,45.90688,11.141076,75
SHAPE02092,45.907047,11.140734,76
SHAPE02092,45.907154,11.140637,77
SHAPE02092,45.90725,11.140464,78
SHAPE02092,45.907375,11.140131,79
SHAPE02092,45.907475,11.139955,80
SHAPE02092,45.907482,11.139832,81
SHAPE02092,45.907444,11.139738,82
SHAPE02092,45.90741,11.139715,83
SHAPE02092,45.907265,11.139626,84
SHAPE02092,45.90721,11.139576,85
SHAPE02092,45.90717,11.139445,86
SHAPE02092,45.90714,11.139314,87
SHAPE02092,45.90697,11.138945,88
SHAPE02092,45.906963,11.13886,89
SHAPE02092,45.906975,11.138787,90
SHAPE02092,45.907005,11.13874,91
SHAPE02092,45.90705,11.138695,92
SHAPE02092,45.9071,11.138661,93
SHAPE02092,45.907127,11.138666,94
SHAPE02092,45.907352,11.138726,95
SHAPE02092,45.907486,11.138749,96
SHAPE02092,45.907646,11.138741,97
SHAPE02092,45.907852,11.138783,98
SHAPE02092,45.908028,11.138765,99
SHAPE02092,45.90822,11.138867,100
SHAPE02092,45.908653,11.138927,101
SHAPE02092,45.90894,11.138903,102
SHAPE02092,45.908985,11.138851,103
SHAPE02092,45.909065,11.138765,104
SHAPE02092,45.90915,11.138554,105
SHAPE02092,45.90916,11.138404,106
SHAPE02092,45.909134,11.138287,107
SHAPE02092,45.909023,11.138145,108
SHAPE02092,45.908947,11.138067,109
SHAPE02092,45.908867,11.137964,110
SHAPE02092,45.90884,11.13783,111
SHAPE02092,45.90886,11.137693,112
SHAPE02092,45.90904,11.137527,113
SHAPE02092,45.909176,11.13732,114
SHAPE02092,45.90933,11.137136,115
SHAPE02092,45.909397,11.137023,116
SHAPE02092,45.90943,11.136913,117
SHAPE02092,45.909367,11.136786,118
SHAPE02092,45.909233,11.136874,119
SHAPE02092,45.909107,11.13701,120
SHAPE02092,45.908905,11.137164,121
SHAPE02092,45.90853,11.137435,122
SHAPE02092,45.90849,11.13742,123
SHAPE02092,45.908443,11.137403,124
SHAPE02092,45.908463,11.137245,125
SHAPE02092,45.908638,11.137046,126
SHAPE02092,45.90903,11.136662,127
SHAPE02092,45.90917,11.136443,128
SHAPE02092,45.909283,11.136146,129
SHAPE02092,45.909443,11.135885,130
SHAPE02092,45.909706,11.135486,131
SHAPE02092,45.909813,11.135207,132
SHAPE02092,45.909954,11.134675,133
SHAPE02092,45.910103,11.134177,134
SHAPE02092,45.910122,11.133806,135
SHAPE02092,45.910213,11.133218,136
SHAPE02092,45.91025,11.132918,137
SHAPE02092,45.91026,11.132766,138
SHAPE02092,45.910217,11.132635,139
SHAPE02092,45.9101,11.13244,140
SHAPE02092,45.910076,11.132383,141
SHAPE02092,45.91,11.132129,142
SHAPE02092,45.909904,11.131725,143
SHAPE02092,45.909874,11.131368,144
SHAPE02092,45.909832,11.131266,145
SHAPE02092,45.909786,11.131302,146
SHAPE02092,45.90975,11.131513,147
SHAPE02092,45.909725,11.131814,148
SHAPE02092,45.90968,11.132111,149
SHAPE02092,45.909676,11.13234,150
SHAPE02092,45.909676,11.132533,151
SHAPE02092,45.909687,11.132676,152
SHAPE02092,45.909664,11.132909,153
SHAPE02092,45.90961,11.133076,154
SHAPE02092,45.909554,11.133238,155
SHAPE02092,45.909412,11.13353,156
SHAPE02092,45.909306,11.133632,157
SHAPE02092,45.909214,11.133737,158
SHAPE02092,45.90917,11.133807,159
SHAPE02092,45.909023,11.133997,160
SHAPE02092,45.908867,11.134128,161
SHAPE02092,45.908463,11.134376,162
SHAPE02092,45.908176,11.134588,163
SHAPE02092,45.90802,11.134697,164
SHAPE02092,45.90793,11.134722,165
SHAPE02092,45.907833,11.134724,166
SHAPE02092,45.907436,11.134689,167
SHAPE02092,45.907375,11.134714,168
SHAPE02092,45.90732,11.134754,169
SHAPE02092,45.907265,11.134816,170
SHAPE02092,45.907223,11.134891,171
SHAPE02092,45.90717,11.135033,172
SHAPE02092,45.907124,11.135174,173
SHAPE02092,45.9071,11.135199,174
SHAPE02092,45.907078,11.135209,175
SHAPE02092,45.907055,11.135207,176
SHAPE02092,45.907032,11.135191,177
SHAPE02092,45.907017,11.135168,178
SHAPE02092,45.907005,11.13514,179
SHAPE02092,45.907,11.135107,180
SHAPE02092,45.907005,11.135084,181
SHAPE02092,45.90719,11.134576,182
SHAPE02092,45.907227,11.134507,183
SHAPE02092,45.907284,11.134441,184
SHAPE02092,45.907494,11.134254,185
SHAPE02092,45.90741,11.134262,186
SHAPE02092,45.90735,11.134249,187
SHAPE02092,45.907185,11.134162,188
SHAPE02092,45.90708,11.134248,189
SHAPE02092,45.907036,11.1343,190
SHAPE02092,45.906948,11.134432,191
SHAPE02092,45.90692,11.134448,192
SHAPE02092,45.9069,11.134452,193
SHAPE02092,45.906868,11.134449,194
SHAPE02092,45.90685,11.134431,195
SHAPE02092,45.906837,11.134402,196
SHAPE02092,45.906834,11.134362,197
SHAPE02092,45.90685,11.134319,198
SHAPE02092,45.906963,11.134162,199
SHAPE02092,45.90715,11.133907,200
SHAPE02092,45.907307,11.133694,201
SHAPE02092,45.907566,11.133346,202
SHAPE02092,45.907604,11.133282,203
SHAPE02092,45.90763,11.133221,204
SHAPE02092,45.907654,11.133148,205
SHAPE02092,45.9077,11.132905,206
SHAPE02092,45.907738,11.132707,207
SHAPE02092,45.907795,11.132391,208
SHAPE02092,45.9078,11.132343,209
SHAPE02092,45.907787,11.132299,210
SHAPE02092,45.907764,11.13227,211
SHAPE02092,45.90774,11.132257,212
SHAPE02092,45.907707,11.132259,213
SHAPE02092,45.90768,11.132281,214
SHAPE02092,45.907433,11.132653,215
SHAPE02092,45.907417,11.132669,216
SHAPE02092,45.907394,11.132678,217
SHAPE02092,45.907375,11.132677,218
SHAPE02101,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE02101,46.290802,11.466752,2
SHAPE02101,46.290863,11.467162,3
SHAPE02101,46.290886,11.467501,4
SHAPE02101,46.290882,11.467562,5
SHAPE02101,46.290936,11.469225,6
SHAPE02101,46.290947,11.469614,7
SHAPE02101,46.291,11.469967,8
SHAPE02101,46.291092,11.47029,9
SHAPE02101,46.29119,11.470511,10
SHAPE02101,46.29135,11.470886,11
SHAPE02101,46.291584,11.471466,12
SHAPE02101,46.292416,11.474009,13
SHAPE02101,46.292625,11.474455,14
SHAPE02101,46.292923,11.475061,15
SHAPE02101,46.2931,11.475442,16
SHAPE02101,46.293194,11.475705,17
SHAPE02101,46.293278,11.476083,18
SHAPE02101,46.293312,11.476558,19
SHAPE02101,46.293293,11.47711,20
SHAPE02101,46.29328,11.47725,21
SHAPE02101,46.293007,11.478616,22
SHAPE02101,46.2929,11.479321,23
SHAPE02101,46.292755,11.479816,24
SHAPE02101,46.292732,11.480479,25
SHAPE02101,46.292873,11.481055,26
SHAPE02101,46.29317,11.482126,27
SHAPE02101,46.293186,11.48231,28
SHAPE02101,46.293194,11.482799,29
SHAPE02101,46.293106,11.483244,30
SHAPE02101,46.292522,11.484726,31
SHAPE02101,46.292522,11.484726,32
SHAPE02101,46.292355,11.485219,33
SHAPE02101,46.292282,11.485639,34
SHAPE02101,46.292274,11.485731,35
SHAPE02101,46.29225,11.486676,36
SHAPE02101,46.292263,11.487609,37
SHAPE02101,46.292286,11.487878,38
SHAPE02101,46.292366,11.488284,39
SHAPE02101,46.292435,11.488541,40
SHAPE02101,46.292503,11.488775,41
SHAPE02101,46.292812,11.489539,42
SHAPE02101,46.292927,11.489873,43
SHAPE02101,46.292995,11.490365,44
SHAPE02101,46.29298,11.490891,45
SHAPE02101,46.292934,11.491227,46
SHAPE02101,46.29283,11.491613,47
SHAPE02101,46.292786,11.491736,48
SHAPE02101,46.292763,11.491805,49
SHAPE02101,46.29268,11.491987,50
SHAPE02101,46.29257,11.49215,51
SHAPE02101,46.29242,11.492299,52
SHAPE02101,46.292324,11.492394,53
SHAPE02101,46.292324,11.492394,54
SHAPE02101,46.29218,11.49245,55
SHAPE02101,46.292145,11.492415,56
SHAPE02101,46.292103,11.492398,57
SHAPE02101,46.29204,11.492409,58
SHAPE02101,46.291992,11.49248,59
SHAPE02101,46.29192,11.492516,60
SHAPE02101,46.291836,11.492558,61
SHAPE02101,46.29175,11.492573,62
SHAPE02101,46.291523,11.492634,63
SHAPE02101,46.291138,11.492757,64
SHAPE02101,46.29097,11.492843,65
SHAPE02101,46.290817,11.492971,66
SHAPE02101,46.29063,11.493235,67
SHAPE02101,46.2905,11.493495,68
SHAPE02101,46.290432,11.493663,69
SHAPE02101,46.29037,11.493916,70
SHAPE02101,46.29031,11.494212,71
SHAPE02101,46.29018,11.494771,72
SHAPE02101,46.28986,11.495765,73
SHAPE02101,46.28981,11.495922,74
SHAPE02101,46.289703,11.496278,75
SHAPE02101,46.28959,11.496758,76
SHAPE02101,46.28954,11.497087,77
SHAPE02101,46.289524,11.497457,78
SHAPE02101,46.28949,11.498049,79
SHAPE02101,46.28942,11.498682,80
SHAPE02101,46.28947,11.499389,81
SHAPE02101,46.28958,11.500246,82
SHAPE02101,46.289597,11.500451,83
SHAPE02101,46.289593,11.500636,84
SHAPE02101,46.289577,11.500771,85
SHAPE02101,46.289543,11.500916,86
SHAPE02101,46.28949,11.501079,87
SHAPE02101,46.289402,11.501305,88
SHAPE02101,46.28933,11.501602,89
SHAPE02101,46.28931,11.501798,90
SHAPE02101,46.289318,11.502168,91
SHAPE02101,46.28932,11.502388,92
SHAPE02101,46.289307,11.502653,93
SHAPE02101,46.289276,11.502897,94
SHAPE02101,46.289192,11.50345,95
SHAPE02101,46.289127,11.503775,96
SHAPE02101,46.288994,11.504185,97
SHAPE02101,46.28891,11.504396,98
SHAPE02101,46.28891,11.504396,99
SHAPE02101,46.288765,11.504759,100
SHAPE02101,46.288757,11.504774,101
SHAPE02101,46.28847,11.505401,102
SHAPE02101,46.288494,11.505495,103
SHAPE02101,46.28847,11.505888,104
SHAPE02101,46.28847,11.505943,105
SHAPE02101,46.288475,11.506095,106
SHAPE02101,46.288494,11.506207,107
SHAPE02101,46.288548,11.506336,108
SHAPE02101,46.28857,11.506455,109
SHAPE02101,46.288624,11.506625,110
SHAPE02101,46.288815,11.506965,111
SHAPE02101,46.2889,11.507092,112
SHAPE02101,46.28899,11.507219,113
SHAPE02101,46.28912,11.507369,114
SHAPE02101,46.289185,11.507473,115
SHAPE02101,46.289207,11.507534,116
SHAPE02101,46.289356,11.507571,117
SHAPE02101,46.289444,11.507624,118
SHAPE02101,46.289482,11.507653,119
SHAPE02101,46.28953,11.50771,120
SHAPE02101,46.289574,11.507793,121
SHAPE02101,46.2896,11.507897,122
SHAPE02101,46.289604,11.507955,123
SHAPE02101,46.289585,11.508086,124
SHAPE02101,46.28951,11.508798,125
SHAPE02101,46.289497,11.508936,126
SHAPE02101,46.289486,11.509036,127
SHAPE02101,46.289425,11.509737,128
SHAPE02101,46.289417,11.510111,129
SHAPE02101,46.289417,11.510139,130
SHAPE02101,46.289417,11.510269,131
SHAPE02101,46.289413,11.510341,132
SHAPE02101,46.289383,11.510535,133
SHAPE02101,46.289314,11.510676,134
SHAPE02101,46.289238,11.510788,135
SHAPE02101,46.289192,11.51083,136
SHAPE02101,46.289005,11.511008,137
SHAPE02101,46.288864,11.51114,138
SHAPE02101,46.288822,11.511042,139
SHAPE02101,46.28878,11.510949,140
SHAPE02101,46.28878,11.510949,141
SHAPE02101,46.288822,11.511042,142
SHAPE02101,46.288864,11.51114,143
SHAPE02101,46.289005,11.511008,144
SHAPE02101,46.289192,11.51083,145
SHAPE02101,46.289238,11.510788,146
SHAPE02101,46.289314,11.510676,147
SHAPE02101,46.289383,11.510535,148
SHAPE02101,46.289413,11.510341,149
SHAPE02101,46.289417,11.510269,150
SHAPE02101,46.289417,11.510139,151
SHAPE02101,46.289417,11.510111,152
SHAPE02101,46.289425,11.509737,153
SHAPE02101,46.289486,11.509036,154
SHAPE02101,46.289497,11.508936,155
SHAPE02101,46.28951,11.508798,156
SHAPE02101,46.289585,11.508086,157
SHAPE02101,46.289604,11.507955,158
SHAPE02101,46.2896,11.507897,159
SHAPE02101,46.2897,11.507936,160
SHAPE02101,46.289833,11.507913,161
SHAPE02101,46.289955,11.507891,162
SHAPE02101,46.290035,11.507856,163
SHAPE02101,46.290085,11.507822,164
SHAPE02101,46.290146,11.50776,165
SHAPE02101,46.290203,11.507676,166
SHAPE02101,46.290276,11.507542,167
SHAPE02101,46.290348,11.50743,168
SHAPE02101,46.29044,11.507341,169
SHAPE02101,46.29067,11.507204,170
SHAPE02101,46.290966,11.507027,171
SHAPE02101,46.291183,11.506916,172
SHAPE02101,46.2913,11.506834,173
SHAPE02101,46.291386,11.506756,174
SHAPE02101,46.292175,11.505618,175
SHAPE02101,46.292404,11.505337,176
SHAPE02101,46.29262,11.50516,177
SHAPE02101,46.292847,11.505033,178
SHAPE02101,46.29318,11.504915,179
SHAPE02101,46.293404,11.504891,180
SHAPE02101,46.29359,11.504908,181
SHAPE02101,46.293842,11.504956,182
SHAPE02101,46.294563,11.505113,183
SHAPE02101,46.294724,11.505105,184
SHAPE02101,46.294876,11.505051,185
SHAPE02101,46.295193,11.504799,186
SHAPE02101,46.295322,11.504697,187
SHAPE02101,46.295322,11.504697,188
SHAPE02101,46.295193,11.504799,189
SHAPE02101,46.294876,11.505051,190
SHAPE02101,46.294724,11.505105,191
SHAPE02101,46.294563,11.505113,192
SHAPE02101,46.293842,11.504956,193
SHAPE02101,46.29359,11.504908,194
SHAPE02101,46.293404,11.504891,195
SHAPE02101,46.29318,11.504915,196
SHAPE02101,46.292847,11.505033,197
SHAPE02101,46.29262,11.50516,198
SHAPE02101,46.292404,11.505337,199
SHAPE02101,46.292175,11.505618,200
SHAPE02101,46.291386,11.506756,201
SHAPE02101,46.2913,11.506834,202
SHAPE02101,46.291183,11.506916,203
SHAPE02101,46.290966,11.507027,204
SHAPE02101,46.29067,11.507204,205
SHAPE02101,46.29044,11.507341,206
SHAPE02101,46.290348,11.50743,207
SHAPE02101,46.290276,11.507542,208
SHAPE02101,46.290203,11.507676,209
SHAPE02101,46.290146,11.50776,210
SHAPE02101,46.290085,11.507822,211
SHAPE02101,46.290035,11.507856,212
SHAPE02101,46.289955,11.507891,213
SHAPE02101,46.289833,11.507913,214
SHAPE02101,46.2897,11.507936,215
SHAPE02101,46.2896,11.507897,216
SHAPE02101,46.289604,11.507955,217
SHAPE02101,46.289585,11.508086,218
SHAPE02101,46.28951,11.508798,219
SHAPE02101,46.289497,11.508936,220
SHAPE02101,46.289486,11.509036,221
SHAPE02101,46.289425,11.509737,222
SHAPE02101,46.289417,11.510111,223
SHAPE02101,46.289417,11.510139,224
SHAPE02101,46.289417,11.510269,225
SHAPE02101,46.289413,11.510341,226
SHAPE02101,46.289383,11.510535,227
SHAPE02101,46.289314,11.510676,228
SHAPE02101,46.289238,11.510788,229
SHAPE02101,46.289192,11.51083,230
SHAPE02101,46.289005,11.511008,231
SHAPE02101,46.288864,11.51114,232
SHAPE02101,46.288822,11.511042,233
SHAPE02101,46.28878,11.510949,234
SHAPE02101,46.28878,11.510949,235
SHAPE02101,46.288822,11.511042,236
SHAPE02101,46.288864,11.51114,237
SHAPE02101,46.28864,11.511374,238
SHAPE02101,46.288437,11.511666,239
SHAPE02101,46.288425,11.511683,240
SHAPE02101,46.288307,11.511954,241
SHAPE02101,46.288155,11.512381,242
SHAPE02101,46.28815,11.512462,243
SHAPE02101,46.288147,11.512517,244
SHAPE02101,46.28817,11.512732,245
SHAPE02101,46.28824,11.512857,246
SHAPE02101,46.288136,11.512906,247
SHAPE02101,46.288074,11.512955,248
SHAPE02101,46.288025,11.513015,249
SHAPE02101,46.287968,11.513081,250
SHAPE02101,46.287903,11.513169,251
SHAPE02101,46.287884,11.513241,252
SHAPE02101,46.287827,11.513248,253
SHAPE02101,46.28779,11.513291,254
SHAPE02101,46.287785,11.51335,255
SHAPE02101,46.28781,11.513494,256
SHAPE02101,46.28797,11.513931,257
SHAPE02101,46.28799,11.51403,258
SHAPE02101,46.287987,11.514116,259
SHAPE02101,46.287968,11.514182,260
SHAPE02101,46.28792,11.514262,261
SHAPE02101,46.287834,11.51435,262
SHAPE02101,46.287613,11.514565,263
SHAPE02101,46.28751,11.514658,264
SHAPE02101,46.287407,11.514768,265
SHAPE02101,46.28733,11.514866,266
SHAPE02101,46.287205,11.515066,267
SHAPE02101,46.28709,11.515281,268
SHAPE02101,46.28692,11.515674,269
SHAPE02101,46.28678,11.516075,270
SHAPE02101,46.286694,11.516375,271
SHAPE02101,46.286594,11.516788,272
SHAPE02101,46.286507,11.517232,273
SHAPE02101,46.28645,11.517649,274
SHAPE02101,46.286423,11.517921,275
SHAPE02101,46.28641,11.518436,276
SHAPE02101,46.28642,11.518998,277
SHAPE02101,46.286434,11.519425,278
SHAPE02101,46.286438,11.519812,279
SHAPE02101,46.28641,11.520292,280
SHAPE02101,46.286358,11.520883,281
SHAPE02101,46.286297,11.521248,282
SHAPE02101,46.28624,11.521542,283
SHAPE02101,46.286217,11.521872,284
SHAPE02101,46.286217,11.522181,285
SHAPE02101,46.286243,11.522512,286
SHAPE02101,46.286263,11.522809,287
SHAPE02101,46.286247,11.52307,288
SHAPE02101,46.28613,11.523634,289
SHAPE02101,46.286087,11.523753,290
SHAPE02101,46.286037,11.523829,291
SHAPE02101,46.28595,11.523882,292
SHAPE02101,46.285854,11.523908,293
SHAPE02101,46.285767,11.523915,294
SHAPE02101,46.285553,11.523861,295
SHAPE02101,46.285492,11.523841,296
SHAPE02101,46.285492,11.523841,297
SHAPE02101,46.285435,11.523823,298
SHAPE02101,46.285248,11.523675,299
SHAPE02101,46.285217,11.523651,300
SHAPE02101,46.285175,11.52357,301
SHAPE02101,46.285133,11.523536,302
SHAPE02101,46.2851,11.523527,303
SHAPE02101,46.28504,11.523543,304
SHAPE02101,46.285004,11.523579,305
SHAPE02101,46.284863,11.523593,306
SHAPE02101,46.284153,11.523181,307
SHAPE02101,46.284184,11.523001,308
SHAPE02101,46.284225,11.522736,309
SHAPE02101,46.28415,11.522386,310
SHAPE02101,46.28409,11.522205,311
SHAPE02101,46.284054,11.522081,312
SHAPE02101,46.284023,11.521958,313
SHAPE02101,46.284023,11.521958,314
SHAPE02101,46.283848,11.521259,315
SHAPE02101,46.283714,11.520697,316
SHAPE02101,46.283573,11.520152,317
SHAPE02101,46.283443,11.519811,318
SHAPE02101,46.283283,11.519561,319
SHAPE02101,46.2831,11.519328,320
SHAPE02101,46.282917,11.51907,321
SHAPE02101,46.28266,11.518591,322
SHAPE02101,46.282448,11.518285,323
SHAPE02101,46.28241,11.518242,324
SHAPE02101,46.28235,11.518167,325
SHAPE02101,46.28226,11.518072,326
SHAPE02101,46.28216,11.517966,327
SHAPE02101,46.28207,11.517812,328
SHAPE02101,46.281998,11.517626,329
SHAPE02101,46.281902,11.517348,330
SHAPE02101,46.28186,11.517062,331
SHAPE02101,46.28185,11.516807,332
SHAPE02101,46.2818,11.516489,333
SHAPE02101,46.281773,11.516233,334
SHAPE02101,46.281773,11.515927,335
SHAPE02101,46.281834,11.515497,336
SHAPE02101,46.28197,11.514988,337
SHAPE02101,46.28197,11.514988,338
SHAPE02101,46.282017,11.514639,339
SHAPE02101,46.281982,11.51432,340
SHAPE02101,46.281837,11.513749,341
SHAPE02101,46.28175,11.513299,342
SHAPE02101,46.281727,11.512797,343
SHAPE02101,46.281776,11.511306,344
SHAPE02101,46.28181,11.510498,345
SHAPE02101,46.28183,11.509612,346
SHAPE02101,46.28184,11.509173,347
SHAPE02101,46.281864,11.508797,348
SHAPE02101,46.281963,11.508287,349
SHAPE02101,46.28206,11.508044,350
SHAPE02101,46.28218,11.507815,351
SHAPE02101,46.282307,11.50764,352
SHAPE02101,46.282818,11.506845,353
SHAPE02101,46.283134,11.506402,354
SHAPE02101,46.283634,11.505709,355
SHAPE02101,46.283833,11.505432,356
SHAPE02101,46.283974,11.505032,357
SHAPE02101,46.283997,11.504827,358
SHAPE02101,46.283993,11.504582,359
SHAPE02101,46.283947,11.50432,360
SHAPE02101,46.283875,11.50406,361
SHAPE02101,46.283634,11.503579,362
SHAPE02101,46.281994,11.50042,363
SHAPE02101,46.281933,11.500229,364
SHAPE02101,46.281868,11.499915,365
SHAPE02101,46.281864,11.49972,366
SHAPE02101,46.28189,11.499412,367
SHAPE02101,46.28189,11.499278,368
SHAPE02101,46.28189,11.499278,369
SHAPE02101,46.28189,11.499258,370
SHAPE02101,46.28188,11.499022,371
SHAPE02101,46.281837,11.498516,372
SHAPE02101,46.28183,11.498195,373
SHAPE02101,46.281826,11.498119,374
SHAPE02101,46.281895,11.497694,375
SHAPE02101,46.281967,11.49719,376
SHAPE02101,46.281986,11.496873,377
SHAPE02101,46.281925,11.496319,378
SHAPE02101,46.281925,11.496319,379
SHAPE02101,46.281857,11.495744,380
SHAPE02101,46.281807,11.495141,381
SHAPE02101,46.28181,11.494759,382
SHAPE02101,46.281853,11.494597,383
SHAPE02101,46.281883,11.494363,384
SHAPE02101,46.282154,11.4938,385
SHAPE02101,46.28244,11.493301,386
SHAPE02101,46.282536,11.493142,387
SHAPE02101,46.28283,11.492807,388
SHAPE02101,46.283203,11.492533,389
SHAPE02101,46.283638,11.492331,390
SHAPE02101,46.283897,11.492261,391
SHAPE02101,46.284122,11.492271,392
SHAPE02101,46.284424,11.492298,393
SHAPE02101,46.284718,11.492352,394
SHAPE02101,46.285034,11.492419,395
SHAPE02101,46.285057,11.492131,396
SHAPE02101,46.285095,11.491681,397
SHAPE02101,46.28513,11.49118,398
SHAPE02101,46.285107,11.491016,399
SHAPE02101,46.28509,11.490923,400
SHAPE02101,46.285027,11.490631,401
SHAPE02101,46.28483,11.490162,402
SHAPE02101,46.28456,11.489523,403
SHAPE02101,46.28444,11.489101,404
SHAPE02101,46.28444,11.489101,405
SHAPE02101,46.284336,11.488746,406
SHAPE02101,46.2842,11.488428,407
SHAPE02101,46.28399,11.488183,408
SHAPE02101,46.283752,11.487954,409
SHAPE02101,46.28364,11.487718,410
SHAPE02101,46.28362,11.48747,411
SHAPE02101,46.283604,11.486955,412
SHAPE02101,46.28351,11.48645,413
SHAPE02101,46.2834,11.485858,414
SHAPE02101,46.28333,11.485446,415
SHAPE02101,46.28333,11.485446,416
SHAPE02101,46.283302,11.485286,417
SHAPE02101,46.283295,11.485233,418
SHAPE02101,46.283276,11.485066,419
SHAPE02101,46.283356,11.484033,420
SHAPE02101,46.28337,11.483609,421
SHAPE02101,46.283375,11.483564,422
SHAPE02101,46.283348,11.483305,423
SHAPE02101,46.283348,11.483305,424
SHAPE02101,46.283318,11.482985,425
SHAPE02101,46.283257,11.482745,426
SHAPE02101,46.28318,11.48244,427
SHAPE02101,46.28305,11.481915,428
SHAPE02101,46.283043,11.481874,429
SHAPE02101,46.28296,11.481545,430
SHAPE02101,46.282944,11.481373,431
SHAPE02101,46.282963,11.481202,432
SHAPE02101,46.28301,11.48105,433
SHAPE02101,46.283066,11.480922,434
SHAPE02101,46.283195,11.480842,435
SHAPE02101,46.28333,11.480806,436
SHAPE02101,46.283447,11.480766,437
SHAPE02101,46.283447,11.480766,438
SHAPE02101,46.283916,11.480608,439
SHAPE02101,46.284008,11.480536,440
SHAPE02101,46.284073,11.480453,441
SHAPE02101,46.28418,11.480309,442
SHAPE02101,46.284283,11.480115,443
SHAPE02101,46.284546,11.479959,444
SHAPE02101,46.285503,11.479737,445
SHAPE02101,46.285522,11.479729,446
SHAPE02101,46.285683,11.479729,447
SHAPE02101,46.285873,11.479837,448
SHAPE02101,46.285896,11.479731,449
SHAPE02101,46.285896,11.479731,450
SHAPE02101,46.285873,11.479837,451
SHAPE02101,46.285915,11.479891,452
SHAPE02101,46.285954,11.479995,453
SHAPE02101,46.286026,11.480238,454
SHAPE02101,46.286106,11.480512,455
SHAPE02101,46.286346,11.481176,456
SHAPE02101,46.286552,11.481598,457
SHAPE02101,46.28686,11.481858,458
SHAPE02101,46.2871,11.48206,459
SHAPE02101,46.287212,11.482279,460
SHAPE02101,46.287235,11.482418,461
SHAPE02101,46.287254,11.482614,462
SHAPE02101,46.287247,11.482947,463
SHAPE02101,46.28726,11.483076,464
SHAPE02101,46.28727,11.483137,465
SHAPE02101,46.2873,11.483191,466
SHAPE02101,46.287357,11.483215,467
SHAPE02101,46.287395,11.483205,468
SHAPE02101,46.287437,11.483167,469
SHAPE02101,46.287468,11.483106,470
SHAPE02101,46.287483,11.483007,471
SHAPE02101,46.287518,11.482508,472
SHAPE02101,46.28757,11.48204,473
SHAPE02101,46.287624,11.481829,474
SHAPE02101,46.287758,11.481439,475
SHAPE02101,46.287777,11.481378,476
SHAPE02101,46.287804,11.481299,477
SHAPE02101,46.28814,11.480295,478
SHAPE02101,46.288216,11.480194,479
SHAPE02101,46.288227,11.48012,480
SHAPE02101,46.288265,11.479993,481
SHAPE02101,46.288322,11.479872,482
SHAPE02101,46.288525,11.479455,483
SHAPE02101,46.28889,11.478748,484
SHAPE02101,46.288986,11.478573,485
SHAPE02101,46.289062,11.478437,486
SHAPE02101,46.28913,11.478341,487
SHAPE02101,46.289234,11.478224,488
SHAPE02101,46.289402,11.478095,489
SHAPE02101,46.289463,11.478061,490
SHAPE02101,46.289536,11.478033,491
SHAPE02101,46.28976,11.477972,492
SHAPE02101,46.28993,11.477963,493
SHAPE02101,46.290024,11.477953,494
SHAPE02101,46.290115,11.477915,495
SHAPE02101,46.29018,11.477854,496
SHAPE02101,46.29024,11.477759,497
SHAPE02101,46.29027,11.477677,498
SHAPE02101,46.290283,11.4775,499
SHAPE02101,46.29029,11.477098,500
SHAPE02101,46.29029,11.477098,501
SHAPE02101,46.29029,11.477057,502
SHAPE02101,46.290295,11.47699,503
SHAPE02101,46.290325,11.476528,504
SHAPE02101,46.29034,11.47629,505
SHAPE02101,46.29034,11.476065,506
SHAPE02101,46.290333,11.475949,507
SHAPE02101,46.29032,11.475844,508
SHAPE02101,46.290302,11.475726,509
SHAPE02101,46.290276,11.475576,510
SHAPE02101,46.29022,11.475376,511
SHAPE02101,46.290154,11.475164,512
SHAPE02101,46.290062,11.474938,513
SHAPE02101,46.289967,11.474716,514
SHAPE02101,46.289913,11.474565,515
SHAPE02101,46.28989,11.474443,516
SHAPE02101,46.289883,11.474295,517
SHAPE02101,46.28993,11.473675,518
SHAPE02101,46.289963,11.473381,519
SHAPE02101,46.290028,11.472795,520
SHAPE02101,46.29003,11.472454,521
SHAPE02101,46.29006,11.472228,522
SHAPE02101,46.290092,11.472061,523
SHAPE02101,46.290142,11.47186,524
SHAPE02101,46.290245,11.471574,525
SHAPE02101,46.290287,11.471449,526
SHAPE02101,46.2903,11.47135,527
SHAPE02101,46.29029,11.471249,528
SHAPE02101,46.290257,11.471183,529
SHAPE02101,46.29016,11.470974,530
SHAPE02101,46.289948,11.470491,531
SHAPE02101,46.28954,11.469413,532
SHAPE02101,46.28954,11.469413,533
SHAPE02101,46.289455,11.469191,534
SHAPE02101,46.28945,11.469178,535
SHAPE02101,46.289318,11.468952,536
SHAPE02101,46.28916,11.468778,537
SHAPE02101,46.289146,11.46876,538
SHAPE02101,46.288857,11.468558,539
SHAPE02101,46.288784,11.468505,540
SHAPE02101,46.28875,11.468479,541
SHAPE02101,46.28862,11.468339,542
SHAPE02101,46.2885,11.468184,543
SHAPE02101,46.2884,11.467987,544
SHAPE02101,46.288326,11.46779,545
SHAPE02101,46.28827,11.467567,546
SHAPE02101,46.28823,11.467389,547
SHAPE02101,46.288185,11.466475,548
SHAPE02101,46.288242,11.466508,549
SHAPE02101,46.288525,11.466756,550
SHAPE02101,46.288837,11.467106,551
SHAPE02101,46.28889,11.467171,552
SHAPE02101,46.28894,11.467192,553
SHAPE02101,46.289017,11.467173,554
SHAPE02101,46.289055,11.46715,555
SHAPE02101,46.289085,11.467132,556
SHAPE02101,46.289158,11.467043,557
SHAPE02101,46.289207,11.466921,558
SHAPE02101,46.289265,11.466823,559
SHAPE02101,46.28936,11.466749,560
SHAPE02101,46.28945,11.466703,561
SHAPE02101,46.28955,11.466619,562
SHAPE02101,46.28963,11.466528,563
SHAPE02101,46.28969,11.466441,564
SHAPE02101,46.28976,11.466264,565
SHAPE02101,46.289875,11.466339,566
SHAPE02101,46.290237,11.4665,567
SHAPE02101,46.290443,11.46661,568
SHAPE02101,46.290424,11.465916,569
SHAPE02101,46.29044,11.465542,570
SHAPE02101,46.290443,11.465352,571
SHAPE02101,46.290478,11.465465,572
SHAPE02101,46.290527,11.465612,573
SHAPE02101,46.29069,11.466231,574
SHAPE02101,46.29069,11.466231,575
SHAPE02101,46.290527,11.465612,576
SHAPE02101,46.290478,11.465465,577
SHAPE02101,46.290443,11.465352,578
SHAPE02101,46.29034,11.46497,579
SHAPE02101,46.290306,11.464844,580
SHAPE02101,46.29028,11.464741,581
SHAPE02101,46.290264,11.464477,582
SHAPE02101,46.290268,11.464409,583
SHAPE02101,46.290295,11.464069,584
SHAPE02101,46.29033,11.463871,585
SHAPE02101,46.290356,11.463749,586
SHAPE02101,46.290386,11.463631,587
SHAPE02101,46.29052,11.463177,588
SHAPE02101,46.290684,11.46259,589
SHAPE02101,46.290775,11.462267,590
SHAPE02101,46.290913,11.461826,591
SHAPE02101,46.29108,11.461282,592
SHAPE02101,46.291138,11.461119,593
SHAPE02101,46.291176,11.46097,594
SHAPE02101,46.291218,11.46069,595
SHAPE02101,46.291225,11.460603,596
SHAPE02101,46.291237,11.460544,597
SHAPE02101,46.291252,11.460461,598
SHAPE02101,46.291283,11.460373,599
SHAPE02101,46.291424,11.460203,600
SHAPE02101,46.29148,11.460128,601
SHAPE02101,46.291588,11.459943,602
SHAPE02101,46.29162,11.459799,603
SHAPE02101,46.29165,11.459666,604
SHAPE02101,46.291656,11.459639,605
SHAPE02101,46.291664,11.459541,606
SHAPE02101,46.291615,11.459532,607
SHAPE02101,46.291523,11.45952,608
SHAPE02101,46.29128,11.459518,609
SHAPE02101,46.291115,11.459439,610
SHAPE02101,46.290955,11.459391,611
SHAPE02101,46.290905,11.45934,612
SHAPE02101,46.29082,11.459261,613
SHAPE02101,46.290775,11.459214,614
SHAPE02101,46.290764,11.459245,615
SHAPE02101,46.29065,11.45918,616
SHAPE02101,46.290604,11.459184,617
SHAPE02101,46.2906,11.459154,618
SHAPE02101,46.2906,11.459094,619
SHAPE02101,46.290565,11.458994,620
SHAPE02101,46.29056,11.458979,621
SHAPE02101,46.290512,11.458853,622
SHAPE02101,46.290516,11.45883,623
SHAPE02101,46.29048,11.458817,624
SHAPE02101,46.290417,11.458763,625
SHAPE02101,46.290405,11.458746,626
SHAPE02101,46.29031,11.458726,627
SHAPE02101,46.29028,11.458688,628
SHAPE02101,46.290268,11.458628,629
SHAPE02101,46.290222,11.458387,630
SHAPE02101,46.29015,11.458137,631
SHAPE02101,46.290123,11.458108,632
SHAPE02101,46.289967,11.457933,633
SHAPE02101,46.28994,11.457737,634
SHAPE02101,46.289932,11.457552,635
SHAPE02101,46.289932,11.457353,636
SHAPE02101,46.289963,11.457166,637
SHAPE02101,46.290005,11.456987,638
SHAPE02101,46.290043,11.456818,639
SHAPE02101,46.290096,11.4567,640
SHAPE02101,46.290173,11.456577,641
SHAPE02101,46.29032,11.456413,642
SHAPE02101,46.29046,11.456235,643
SHAPE02101,46.29057,11.456086,644
SHAPE02101,46.29066,11.455926,645
SHAPE02101,46.29013,11.455502,646
SHAPE02101,46.290005,11.45542,647
SHAPE02101,46.289883,11.455343,648
SHAPE02101,46.289722,11.455268,649
SHAPE02101,46.289425,11.455136,650
SHAPE02101,46.28924,11.455005,651
SHAPE02101,46.289158,11.454911,652
SHAPE02101,46.28911,11.454858,653
SHAPE02101,46.28911,11.454858,654
SHAPE02101,46.289158,11.454911,655
SHAPE02101,46.28924,11.455005,656
SHAPE02101,46.289425,11.455136,657
SHAPE02101,46.289722,11.455268,658
SHAPE02101,46.289883,11.455343,659
SHAPE02101,46.290005,11.45542,660
SHAPE02101,46.29013,11.455502,661
SHAPE02101,46.29066,11.455926,662
SHAPE02101,46.290874,11.456077,663
SHAPE02101,46.291306,11.456431,664
SHAPE02101,46.29157,11.456653,665
SHAPE02101,46.29181,11.456817,666
SHAPE02101,46.29195,11.456861,667
SHAPE02101,46.292175,11.456866,668
SHAPE02101,46.292316,11.456797,669
SHAPE02101,46.292435,11.456685,670
SHAPE02101,46.292515,11.456533,671
SHAPE02101,46.292545,11.456442,672
SHAPE02101,46.29253,11.456314,673
SHAPE02101,46.29248,11.456209,674
SHAPE02101,46.292454,11.456161,675
SHAPE02101,46.29242,11.456115,676
SHAPE02101,46.29242,11.456009,677
SHAPE02101,46.292465,11.455885,678
SHAPE02101,46.292492,11.45581,679
SHAPE02101,46.29262,11.455919,680
SHAPE02101,46.292744,11.456014,681
SHAPE02101,46.292736,11.456057,682
SHAPE02101,46.292744,11.4561,683
SHAPE02101,46.29276,11.456138,684
SHAPE02101,46.29278,11.456165,685
SHAPE02101,46.292812,11.456178,686
SHAPE02101,46.292843,11.456175,687
SHAPE02101,46.29287,11.456155,688
SHAPE02101,46.292904,11.456415,689
SHAPE02101,46.292892,11.456669,690
SHAPE02101,46.29285,11.456891,691
SHAPE02101,46.292713,11.457192,692
SHAPE02101,46.292667,11.457285,693
SHAPE02101,46.29248,11.457665,694
SHAPE02101,46.2923,11.458051,695
SHAPE02101,46.29214,11.458405,696
SHAPE02101,46.292076,11.458523,697
SHAPE02101,46.29204,11.45859,698
SHAPE02101,46.29204,11.45859,699
SHAPE02101,46.29197,11.458723,700
SHAPE02101,46.291904,11.458847,701
SHAPE02101,46.291824,11.459008,702
SHAPE02101,46.291744,11.45918,703
SHAPE02101,46.291695,11.459326,704
SHAPE02101,46.291664,11.459541,705
SHAPE02101,46.291656,11.459639,706
SHAPE02101,46.29165,11.459666,707
SHAPE02101,46.29162,11.459799,708
SHAPE02101,46.291588,11.459943,709
SHAPE02101,46.29148,11.460128,710
SHAPE02101,46.291424,11.460203,711
SHAPE02101,46.291283,11.460373,712
SHAPE02101,46.291203,11.460388,713
SHAPE02101,46.29111,11.460424,714
SHAPE02101,46.290943,11.460492,715
SHAPE02101,46.290855,11.460542,716
SHAPE02101,46.290737,11.460589,717
SHAPE02101,46.29067,11.460621,718
SHAPE02101,46.290577,11.46064,719
SHAPE02101,46.29051,11.460625,720
SHAPE02101,46.290375,11.460597,721
SHAPE02101,46.290314,11.460642,722
SHAPE02101,46.290314,11.460642,723
SHAPE02101,46.290375,11.460597,724
SHAPE02101,46.29051,11.460625,725
SHAPE02101,46.290577,11.46064,726
SHAPE02101,46.29067,11.460621,727
SHAPE02101,46.290737,11.460589,728
SHAPE02101,46.290855,11.460542,729
SHAPE02101,46.290943,11.460492,730
SHAPE02101,46.29111,11.460508,731
SHAPE02101,46.291164,11.460528,732
SHAPE02101,46.291237,11.460544,733
SHAPE02101,46.291225,11.460603,734
SHAPE02101,46.291218,11.46069,735
SHAPE02101,46.291176,11.46097,736
SHAPE02101,46.291138,11.461119,737
SHAPE02101,46.29108,11.461282,738
SHAPE02101,46.290913,11.461826,739
SHAPE02101,46.290775,11.462267,740
SHAPE02101,46.290684,11.46259,741
SHAPE02101,46.29052,11.463177,742
SHAPE02101,46.290386,11.463631,743
SHAPE02101,46.290356,11.463749,744
SHAPE02101,46.29033,11.463871,745
SHAPE02101,46.290295,11.464069,746
SHAPE02101,46.290268,11.464409,747
SHAPE02101,46.290264,11.464477,748
SHAPE02101,46.29028,11.464741,749
SHAPE02101,46.290306,11.464844,750
SHAPE02101,46.29034,11.46497,751
SHAPE02101,46.290443,11.465352,752
SHAPE02101,46.290478,11.465465,753
SHAPE02101,46.290527,11.465612,754
SHAPE02101,46.29069,11.466231,755
SHAPE02102,46.066017,11.523175,1
SHAPE02102,46.06602,11.523121,2
SHAPE02102,46.06603,11.523035,3
SHAPE02102,46.06603,11.52295,4
SHAPE02102,46.066025,11.522465,5
SHAPE02102,46.06603,11.522388,6
SHAPE02102,46.066044,11.522313,7
SHAPE02102,46.066074,11.522246,8
SHAPE02102,46.06611,11.522177,9
SHAPE02102,46.06615,11.522117,10
SHAPE02102,46.06619,11.522078,11
SHAPE02102,46.06624,11.522035,12
SHAPE02102,46.06626,11.522021,13
SHAPE02102,46.066288,11.522008,14
SHAPE02102,46.066307,11.522001,15
SHAPE02102,46.06634,11.521999,16
SHAPE02102,46.06638,11.522003,17
SHAPE02102,46.066437,11.522018,18
SHAPE02102,46.06656,11.522064,19
SHAPE02102,46.066597,11.522078,20
SHAPE02102,46.066654,11.522098,21
SHAPE02102,46.06669,11.52211,22
SHAPE02102,46.066708,11.522117,23
SHAPE02102,46.06689,11.522181,24
SHAPE02102,46.067093,11.522266,25
SHAPE02102,46.06715,11.522302,26
SHAPE02102,46.067165,11.522311,27
SHAPE02102,46.067207,11.522345,28
SHAPE02102,46.067245,11.522386,29
SHAPE02102,46.06729,11.522453,30
SHAPE02102,46.067318,11.522515,31
SHAPE02102,46.06735,11.522587,32
SHAPE02102,46.06739,11.522716,33
SHAPE02102,46.067406,11.522757,34
SHAPE02102,46.067417,11.52279,35
SHAPE02102,46.06744,11.522864,36
SHAPE02102,46.067467,11.522954,37
SHAPE02102,46.067513,11.523265,38
SHAPE02102,46.067543,11.523582,39
SHAPE02102,46.06757,11.523842,40
SHAPE02102,46.067574,11.523889,41
SHAPE02102,46.06759,11.523937,42
SHAPE02102,46.06761,11.523977,43
SHAPE02102,46.067642,11.524023,44
SHAPE02102,46.06768,11.524054,45
SHAPE02102,46.067722,11.52407,46
SHAPE02102,46.06774,11.524072,47
SHAPE02102,46.06777,11.524074,48
SHAPE02102,46.06781,11.524065,49
SHAPE02102,46.067844,11.524039,50
SHAPE02102,46.06788,11.523993,51
SHAPE02102,46.067898,11.523942,52
SHAPE02102,46.06795,11.523759,53
SHAPE02102,46.068104,11.523279,54
SHAPE02102,46.068306,11.522673,55
SHAPE02102,46.068348,11.522543,56
SHAPE02102,46.068363,11.522504,57
SHAPE02102,46.068363,11.522504,58
SHAPE02102,46.06837,11.522477,59
SHAPE02102,46.068405,11.522368,60
SHAPE02102,46.06847,11.522228,61
SHAPE02102,46.06851,11.522167,62
SHAPE02102,46.068542,11.522111,63
SHAPE02102,46.06863,11.521993,64
SHAPE02102,46.068787,11.521778,65
SHAPE02102,46.06882,11.521729,66
SHAPE02102,46.068832,11.521702,67
SHAPE02102,46.06885,11.521656,68
SHAPE02102,46.068897,11.521508,69
SHAPE02102,46.068924,11.521437,70
SHAPE02102,46.068954,11.521379,71
SHAPE02102,46.068993,11.521329,72
SHAPE02102,46.069035,11.521288,73
SHAPE02102,46.06916,11.521207,74
SHAPE02102,46.069263,11.521155,75
SHAPE02102,46.069317,11.521144,76
SHAPE02102,46.06937,11.52116,77
SHAPE02102,46.069397,11.521174,78
SHAPE02102,46.06958,11.52127,79
SHAPE02102,46.06966,11.521276,80
SHAPE02102,46.06972,11.521257,81
SHAPE02102,46.069813,11.521188,82
SHAPE02102,46.06996,11.521046,83
SHAPE02102,46.07002,11.521002,84
SHAPE02102,46.07009,11.520967,85
SHAPE02102,46.070145,11.520961,86
SHAPE02102,46.07019,11.520955,87
SHAPE02102,46.070282,11.520974,88
SHAPE02102,46.0704,11.521049,89
SHAPE02102,46.070538,11.521152,90
SHAPE02102,46.070595,11.5212,91
SHAPE02102,46.07072,11.521306,92
SHAPE02102,46.07085,11.521457,93
SHAPE02102,46.071,11.52168,94
SHAPE02102,46.071102,11.521839,95
SHAPE02102,46.071106,11.521843,96
SHAPE02102,46.071156,11.521926,97
SHAPE02102,46.071243,11.522078,98
SHAPE02102,46.071278,11.522203,99
SHAPE02102,46.07129,11.522381,100
SHAPE02102,46.071255,11.522577,101
SHAPE02102,46.070602,11.524046,102
SHAPE02102,46.070473,11.524262,103
SHAPE02102,46.070415,11.524315,104
SHAPE02102,46.070415,11.524315,105
SHAPE02102,46.070316,11.524402,106
SHAPE02102,46.07029,11.524425,107
SHAPE02102,46.070103,11.524569,108
SHAPE02102,46.069824,11.52471,109
SHAPE02102,46.069736,11.524763,110
SHAPE02102,46.069626,11.524889,111
SHAPE02102,46.06952,11.52503,112
SHAPE02102,46.069355,11.525195,113
SHAPE02102,46.069023,11.525424,114
SHAPE02102,46.06897,11.525474,115
SHAPE02102,46.06893,11.525545,116
SHAPE02102,46.06891,11.525623,117
SHAPE02102,46.0689,11.525681,118
SHAPE02102,46.068886,11.525922,119
SHAPE02102,46.06888,11.526223,120
SHAPE02102,46.068848,11.52654,121
SHAPE02102,46.068783,11.527013,122
SHAPE02102,46.068775,11.52706,123
SHAPE02102,46.068752,11.527186,124
SHAPE02102,46.068733,11.527288,125
SHAPE02102,46.068718,11.527383,126
SHAPE02102,46.068718,11.527461,127
SHAPE02102,46.068718,11.52758,128
SHAPE02102,46.068726,11.527656,129
SHAPE02102,46.068733,11.527713,130
SHAPE02102,46.068756,11.527813,131
SHAPE02102,46.068817,11.527994,132
SHAPE02102,46.068893,11.528228,133
SHAPE02102,46.068893,11.528228,134
SHAPE02102,46.068962,11.528439,135
SHAPE02102,46.06898,11.528501,136
SHAPE02102,46.069016,11.528613,137
SHAPE02102,46.069027,11.528709,138
SHAPE02102,46.069027,11.528798,139
SHAPE02102,46.069023,11.52889,140
SHAPE02102,46.069,11.529001,141
SHAPE02102,46.068798,11.529575,142
SHAPE02102,46.06876,11.529719,143
SHAPE02102,46.068745,11.529855,144
SHAPE02102,46.06875,11.529994,145
SHAPE02102,46.068787,11.530113,146
SHAPE02102,46.068848,11.530209,147
SHAPE02102,46.06893,11.530304,148
SHAPE02102,46.068993,11.530378,149
SHAPE02102,46.069088,11.530494,150
SHAPE02102,46.06928,11.530727,151
SHAPE02102,46.06935,11.530814,152
SHAPE02102,46.069656,11.531188,153
SHAPE02102,46.069717,11.531265,154
SHAPE02102,46.069878,11.531467,155
SHAPE02102,46.069958,11.531593,156
SHAPE02102,46.07014,11.531945,157
SHAPE02102,46.070312,11.532329,158
SHAPE02102,46.070545,11.532819,159
SHAPE02102,46.070763,11.5335,160
SHAPE02102,46.070942,11.534081,161
SHAPE02102,46.07099,11.534266,162
SHAPE02102,46.071007,11.534384,163
SHAPE02102,46.071003,11.534549,164
SHAPE02102,46.07097,11.534716,165
SHAPE02102,46.07093,11.534961,166
SHAPE02102,46.070927,11.535108,167
SHAPE02102,46.070942,11.53531,168
SHAPE02102,46.071007,11.535701,169
SHAPE02102,46.07112,11.536382,170
SHAPE02102,46.07118,11.536722,171
SHAPE02102,46.07118,11.536722,172
SHAPE02102,46.071198,11.536922,173
SHAPE02102,46.071194,11.537087,174
SHAPE02102,46.071163,11.537274,175
SHAPE02102,46.07112,11.537431,176
SHAPE02102,46.0709,11.537976,177
SHAPE02102,46.070866,11.5382,178
SHAPE02102,46.070866,11.53847,179
SHAPE02102,46.070904,11.538693,180
SHAPE02102,46.07098,11.538938,181
SHAPE02102,46.071102,11.539192,182
SHAPE02102,46.071358,11.539735,183
SHAPE02102,46.071472,11.539977,184
SHAPE02102,46.071568,11.540144,185
SHAPE02102,46.07169,11.540278,186
SHAPE02102,46.071854,11.540368,187
SHAPE02102,46.07198,11.540389,188
SHAPE02102,46.072086,11.540374,189
SHAPE02102,46.072407,11.540278,190
SHAPE02102,46.07266,11.540202,191
SHAPE02102,46.072784,11.540176,192
SHAPE02102,46.0731,11.540117,193
SHAPE02102,46.07395,11.54001,194
SHAPE02102,46.074142,11.539989,195
SHAPE02102,46.07419,11.539991,196
SHAPE02102,46.07424,11.540001,197
SHAPE02102,46.074287,11.540014,198
SHAPE02102,46.07432,11.54003,199
SHAPE02102,46.074448,11.540108,200
SHAPE02102,46.074463,11.54012,201
SHAPE02102,46.07464,11.540277,202
SHAPE02102,46.0748,11.540401,203
SHAPE02102,46.07531,11.540824,204
SHAPE02102,46.07531,11.540824,205
SHAPE02102,46.075424,11.540917,206
SHAPE02102,46.075623,11.541136,207
SHAPE02102,46.075775,11.541327,208
SHAPE02102,46.075836,11.541382,209
SHAPE02102,46.075916,11.541422,210
SHAPE02102,46.075974,11.541431,211
SHAPE02102,46.076176,11.541385,212
SHAPE02102,46.076366,11.541347,213
SHAPE02102,46.076614,11.541394,214
SHAPE02102,46.07678,11.541609,215
SHAPE02102,46.076927,11.542063,216
SHAPE02102,46.07703,11.542178,217
SHAPE02102,46.07717,11.542277,218
SHAPE02102,46.077427,11.542327,219
SHAPE02102,46.07753,11.542364,220
SHAPE02102,46.07762,11.542405,221
SHAPE02102,46.07768,11.542455,222
SHAPE02102,46.077724,11.542515,223
SHAPE02102,46.07778,11.542637,224
SHAPE02102,46.077938,11.543207,225
SHAPE02102,46.078384,11.5442,226
SHAPE02102,46.078697,11.544915,227
SHAPE02102,46.078953,11.545352,228
SHAPE02102,46.07941,11.545974,229
SHAPE02102,46.079895,11.546712,230
SHAPE02102,46.080307,11.547165,231
SHAPE02102,46.080585,11.54743,232
SHAPE02102,46.08087,11.547711,233
SHAPE02102,46.081226,11.54803,234
SHAPE02102,46.081802,11.548401,235
SHAPE02102,46.082333,11.548771,236
SHAPE02102,46.082928,11.54917,237
SHAPE02102,46.083427,11.54952,238
SHAPE02102,46.083866,11.549805,239
SHAPE02102,46.083923,11.549852,240
SHAPE02102,46.08395,11.549879,241
SHAPE02102,46.08397,11.549908,242
SHAPE02102,46.083984,11.549953,243
SHAPE02102,46.084034,11.550275,244
SHAPE02102,46.084057,11.550415,245
SHAPE02102,46.084064,11.550553,246
SHAPE02102,46.084064,11.550553,247
SHAPE02102,46.084057,11.550691,248
SHAPE02102,46.084034,11.5508,249
SHAPE02102,46.084,11.5509,250
SHAPE02102,46.08397,11.55096,251
SHAPE02102,46.083916,11.551039,252
SHAPE02102,46.08376,11.551223,253
SHAPE02102,46.083466,11.551542,254
SHAPE02102,46.083313,11.551662,255
SHAPE02102,46.083176,11.551743,256
SHAPE02102,46.082977,11.55185,257
SHAPE02102,46.082726,11.552001,258
SHAPE02102,46.082497,11.552198,259
SHAPE02102,46.081955,11.552647,260
SHAPE02102,46.08185,11.552696,261
SHAPE02102,46.081696,11.552761,262
SHAPE02102,46.08143,11.5528,263
SHAPE02102,46.08116,11.552845,264
SHAPE02102,46.081097,11.552855,265
SHAPE02102,46.081017,11.552869,266
SHAPE02102,46.080902,11.55285,267
SHAPE02102,46.08079,11.552815,268
SHAPE02102,46.080257,11.552547,269
SHAPE02102,46.08023,11.552543,270
SHAPE02102,46.080208,11.552541,271
SHAPE02102,46.080185,11.552547,272
SHAPE02102,46.080162,11.552565,273
SHAPE02102,46.080147,11.552589,274
SHAPE02102,46.080128,11.552617,275
SHAPE02102,46.080116,11.55267,276
SHAPE02102,46.080112,11.552729,277
SHAPE02102,46.080116,11.552816,278
SHAPE02102,46.080162,11.553098,279
SHAPE02102,46.08018,11.553216,280
SHAPE02102,46.080223,11.553551,281
SHAPE02102,46.08023,11.553612,282
SHAPE02102,46.080246,11.553832,283
SHAPE02102,46.080246,11.553832,284
SHAPE02102,46.08025,11.553883,285
SHAPE02102,46.080254,11.553916,286
SHAPE02102,46.08026,11.554052,287
SHAPE02102,46.080284,11.554302,288
SHAPE02102,46.080303,11.554516,289
SHAPE02102,46.080345,11.554809,290
SHAPE02102,46.08037,11.555079,291
SHAPE02102,46.080406,11.5554,292
SHAPE02102,46.08043,11.555694,293
SHAPE02102,46.080444,11.555893,294
SHAPE02102,46.080505,11.556537,295
SHAPE02102,46.080524,11.556791,296
SHAPE02102,46.080555,11.557011,297
SHAPE02102,46.080578,11.557173,298
SHAPE02102,46.08059,11.557248,299
SHAPE02102,46.080612,11.557373,300
SHAPE02102,46.080647,11.557483,301
SHAPE02102,46.08069,11.5576,302
SHAPE02102,46.080887,11.55807,303
SHAPE02102,46.081173,11.55874,304
SHAPE02102,46.08128,11.55899,305
SHAPE02102,46.08128,11.55899,306
SHAPE02102,46.081337,11.559129,307
SHAPE02102,46.08141,11.559328,308
SHAPE02102,46.08144,11.559446,309
SHAPE02102,46.081463,11.559578,310
SHAPE02102,46.08149,11.559742,311
SHAPE02102,46.081493,11.559872,312
SHAPE02102,46.081493,11.559979,313
SHAPE02102,46.08149,11.560124,314
SHAPE02102,46.08149,11.560172,315
SHAPE02102,46.08148,11.560577,316
SHAPE02102,46.081474,11.560701,317
SHAPE02102,46.081474,11.560946,318
SHAPE02102,46.081448,11.562032,319
SHAPE02102,46.08141,11.564205,320
SHAPE02102,46.081417,11.564505,321
SHAPE02102,46.08145,11.56475,322
SHAPE02102,46.08151,11.564977,323
SHAPE02102,46.081562,11.565126,324
SHAPE02102,46.081642,11.56532,325
SHAPE02102,46.08193,11.566006,326
SHAPE02102,46.082047,11.566282,327
SHAPE02102,46.0823,11.566895,328
SHAPE02102,46.082405,11.567446,329
SHAPE02102,46.082493,11.568063,330
SHAPE02102,46.082558,11.568641,331
SHAPE02102,46.082573,11.568954,332
SHAPE02102,46.08253,11.569308,333
SHAPE02102,46.082428,11.569678,334
SHAPE02102,46.08231,11.570034,335
SHAPE02102,46.08223,11.57025,336
SHAPE02102,46.082153,11.570408,337
SHAPE02102,46.082054,11.570577,338
SHAPE02102,46.08195,11.570715,339
SHAPE02102,46.081394,11.571384,340
SHAPE02102,46.081337,11.571449,341
SHAPE02102,46.08097,11.571907,342
SHAPE02102,46.080734,11.572215,343
SHAPE02102,46.080677,11.572331,344
SHAPE02102,46.080616,11.572444,345
SHAPE02102,46.080536,11.572667,346
SHAPE02102,46.08047,11.572927,347
SHAPE02102,46.080463,11.572979,348
SHAPE02102,46.08041,11.573296,349
SHAPE02102,46.080276,11.574262,350
SHAPE02102,46.080112,11.575244,351
SHAPE02102,46.080017,11.57591,352
SHAPE02102,46.07987,11.57648,353
SHAPE02102,46.079662,11.5771,354
SHAPE02102,46.079628,11.577191,355
SHAPE02102,46.07947,11.577634,356
SHAPE02102,46.07947,11.577634,357
SHAPE02102,46.079414,11.577794,358
SHAPE02102,46.0794,11.577835,359
SHAPE02102,46.079365,11.577937,360
SHAPE02102,46.079174,11.5785,361
SHAPE02102,46.079086,11.578743,362
SHAPE02102,46.07901,11.578957,363
SHAPE02102,46.07893,11.579138,364
SHAPE02102,46.078224,11.580583,365
SHAPE02102,46.07805,11.580944,366
SHAPE02102,46.07799,11.581059,367
SHAPE02102,46.077618,11.581827,368
SHAPE02102,46.07755,11.581964,369
SHAPE02102,46.07734,11.582398,370
SHAPE02102,46.07717,11.582811,371
SHAPE02102,46.077095,11.583086,372
SHAPE02102,46.077034,11.583342,373
SHAPE02102,46.077007,11.583502,374
SHAPE02102,46.077,11.583529,375
SHAPE02102,46.076843,11.58437,376
SHAPE02102,46.076267,11.587497,377
SHAPE02102,46.07615,11.588278,378
SHAPE02102,46.07611,11.588456,379
SHAPE02102,46.07611,11.588456,380
SHAPE02102,46.076073,11.588641,381
SHAPE02102,46.076054,11.588728,382
SHAPE02102,46.075893,11.589051,383
SHAPE02102,46.07543,11.589416,384
SHAPE02102,46.07469,11.589896,385
SHAPE02102,46.0741,11.590131,386
SHAPE02102,46.07366,11.590029,387
SHAPE02102,46.07339,11.590033,388
SHAPE02102,46.07287,11.590203,389
SHAPE02102,46.07229,11.590626,390
SHAPE02102,46.071804,11.590857,391
SHAPE02102,46.07142,11.591236,392
SHAPE02102,46.071327,11.591327,393
SHAPE02102,46.07126,11.591432,394
SHAPE02102,46.07117,11.59163,395
SHAPE02102,46.071144,11.591707,396
SHAPE02102,46.07094,11.592236,397
SHAPE02102,46.07094,11.592236,398
SHAPE02102,46.07087,11.592417,399
SHAPE02102,46.070595,11.593157,400
SHAPE02102,46.070465,11.593549,401
SHAPE02102,46.070354,11.593933,402
SHAPE02102,46.070328,11.594007,403
SHAPE02102,46.070286,11.594151,404
SHAPE02102,46.0701,11.594771,405
SHAPE02102,46.07004,11.595011,406
SHAPE02102,46.07002,11.595222,407
SHAPE02102,46.070004,11.595469,408
SHAPE02102,46.07,11.59574,409
SHAPE02102,46.070026,11.596067,410
SHAPE02102,46.070053,11.596329,411
SHAPE02102,46.070084,11.596676,412
SHAPE02102,46.070095,11.596892,413
SHAPE02102,46.070103,11.597109,414
SHAPE02102,46.0701,11.597593,415
SHAPE02102,46.07008,11.598541,416
SHAPE02102,46.070065,11.598948,417
SHAPE02102,46.070053,11.599315,418
SHAPE02102,46.07002,11.599586,419
SHAPE02102,46.06995,11.599905,420
SHAPE02102,46.069916,11.600034,421
SHAPE02102,46.069885,11.600128,422
SHAPE02102,46.06984,11.600241,423
SHAPE02102,46.06978,11.60037,424
SHAPE02102,46.06971,11.600506,425
SHAPE02102,46.06962,11.600661,426
SHAPE02102,46.06944,11.600928,427
SHAPE02102,46.06906,11.601448,428
SHAPE02102,46.06888,11.601704,429
SHAPE02102,46.06876,11.601933,430
SHAPE02102,46.068653,11.602213,431
SHAPE02102,46.068615,11.602365,432
SHAPE02102,46.068577,11.602552,433
SHAPE02102,46.068554,11.602714,434
SHAPE02102,46.068542,11.602997,435
SHAPE02102,46.068558,11.603255,436
SHAPE02102,46.068573,11.603367,437
SHAPE02102,46.06859,11.603474,438
SHAPE02102,46.06862,11.603648,439
SHAPE02102,46.068653,11.60382,440
SHAPE02102,46.068687,11.604006,441
SHAPE02102,46.068707,11.604156,442
SHAPE02102,46.068714,11.604333,443
SHAPE02102,46.068707,11.60457,444
SHAPE02102,46.068695,11.604974,445
SHAPE02102,46.06869,11.605083,446
SHAPE02102,46.06867,11.605199,447
SHAPE02102,46.06864,11.605313,448
SHAPE02102,46.068634,11.605343,449
SHAPE02102,46.068573,11.60552,450
SHAPE02102,46.068573,11.60552,451
SHAPE02102,46.068565,11.605536,452
SHAPE02102,46.068516,11.605656,453
SHAPE02102,46.068363,11.605979,454
SHAPE02102,46.067802,11.607195,455
SHAPE02102,46.067757,11.607329,456
SHAPE02102,46.06772,11.607472,457
SHAPE02102,46.067703,11.607608,458
SHAPE02102,46.06682,11.60755,459
SHAPE02102,46.066734,11.607555,460
SHAPE02102,46.066666,11.607574,461
SHAPE02102,46.066566,11.607658,462
SHAPE02102,46.066566,11.607658,463
SHAPE02102,46.066532,11.607689,464
SHAPE02102,46.066105,11.608133,465
SHAPE02102,46.06592,11.608309,466
SHAPE02102,46.06574,11.608489,467
SHAPE02102,46.065605,11.60864,468
SHAPE02102,46.065304,11.608958,469
SHAPE02102,46.064945,11.60943,470
SHAPE02102,46.064884,11.609492,471
SHAPE02102,46.064827,11.609538,472
SHAPE02102,46.06477,11.609566,473
SHAPE02102,46.064713,11.609588,474
SHAPE02102,46.064575,11.609613,475
SHAPE02102,46.064377,11.609646,476
SHAPE02102,46.064022,11.609679,477
SHAPE02102,46.063564,11.609722,478
SHAPE02102,46.063236,11.609754,479
SHAPE02102,46.063236,11.609754,480
SHAPE02102,46.063183,11.609758,481
SHAPE02102,46.063004,11.609783,482
SHAPE02102,46.061993,11.609907,483
SHAPE02102,46.061527,11.609967,484
SHAPE02102,46.06084,11.610164,485
SHAPE02102,46.06072,11.610199,486
SHAPE02102,46.060604,11.610277,487
SHAPE02102,46.060482,11.610415,488
SHAPE02102,46.05933,11.611763,489
SHAPE02102,46.059242,11.611869,490
SHAPE02102,46.05873,11.612419,491
SHAPE02102,46.058674,11.612482,492
SHAPE02102,46.058453,11.612715,493
SHAPE02102,46.0581,11.613082,494
SHAPE02102,46.05798,11.6132,495
SHAPE02102,46.05772,11.613449,496
SHAPE02102,46.057564,11.613626,497
SHAPE02102,46.057564,11.613626,498
SHAPE02102,46.05772,11.613449,499
SHAPE02102,46.05798,11.6132,500
SHAPE02102,46.0581,11.613082,501
SHAPE02102,46.058453,11.612715,502
SHAPE02102,46.058674,11.612482,503
SHAPE02102,46.05873,11.612419,504
SHAPE02102,46.059242,11.611869,505
SHAPE02102,46.05933,11.611763,506
SHAPE02102,46.060482,11.610415,507
SHAPE02102,46.060604,11.610277,508
SHAPE02102,46.06072,11.610199,509
SHAPE02102,46.06084,11.610164,510
SHAPE02102,46.061527,11.609967,511
SHAPE02102,46.061993,11.609907,512
SHAPE02102,46.063004,11.609783,513
SHAPE02102,46.063183,11.609758,514
SHAPE02102,46.063236,11.609754,515
SHAPE02102,46.063236,11.609754,516
SHAPE02102,46.063564,11.609722,517
SHAPE02102,46.064022,11.609679,518
SHAPE02102,46.064377,11.609646,519
SHAPE02102,46.064575,11.609613,520
SHAPE02102,46.064713,11.609588,521
SHAPE02102,46.06477,11.609566,522
SHAPE02102,46.064827,11.609538,523
SHAPE02102,46.064884,11.609492,524
SHAPE02102,46.064945,11.60943,525
SHAPE02102,46.065304,11.608958,526
SHAPE02102,46.065605,11.60864,527
SHAPE02102,46.06574,11.608489,528
SHAPE02102,46.06592,11.608309,529
SHAPE02102,46.066105,11.608133,530
SHAPE02102,46.066532,11.607689,531
SHAPE02102,46.066666,11.607574,532
SHAPE02102,46.066734,11.607555,533
SHAPE02102,46.06682,11.60755,534
SHAPE02102,46.06745,11.607592,535
SHAPE02102,46.06745,11.607592,536
SHAPE02102,46.067703,11.607608,537
SHAPE02102,46.067696,11.607721,538
SHAPE02102,46.067703,11.607915,539
SHAPE02102,46.067726,11.6081,540
SHAPE02102,46.067776,11.608357,541
SHAPE02102,46.067783,11.608386,542
SHAPE02102,46.067837,11.60868,543
SHAPE02102,46.06799,11.609477,544
SHAPE02102,46.067997,11.609526,545
SHAPE02102,46.068066,11.609915,546
SHAPE02102,46.06807,11.609931,547
SHAPE02102,46.06807,11.609931,548
SHAPE02102,46.068085,11.610029,549
SHAPE02102,46.06809,11.610097,550
SHAPE02102,46.068092,11.610232,551
SHAPE02102,46.068077,11.610411,552
SHAPE02102,46.068043,11.61066,553
SHAPE02102,46.068035,11.610722,554
SHAPE02102,46.067997,11.610944,555
SHAPE02102,46.067966,11.611132,556
SHAPE02102,46.06795,11.611239,557
SHAPE02102,46.067886,11.611621,558
SHAPE02102,46.067875,11.611704,559
SHAPE02102,46.067852,11.6119,560
SHAPE02102,46.067764,11.612556,561
SHAPE02102,46.067753,11.612634,562
SHAPE02102,46.06774,11.612702,563
SHAPE02102,46.06772,11.612843,564
SHAPE02102,46.067707,11.612898,565
SHAPE02102,46.067684,11.612992,566
SHAPE02102,46.067684,11.612992,567
SHAPE02102,46.067657,11.613084,568
SHAPE02102,46.067436,11.613633,569
SHAPE02102,46.067154,11.614284,570
SHAPE02102,46.06673,11.615099,571
SHAPE02102,46.066444,11.615919,572
SHAPE02102,46.0663,11.616194,573
SHAPE02102,46.0663,11.616194,574
SHAPE02102,46.06622,11.616351,575
SHAPE02102,46.066025,11.616723,576
SHAPE02102,46.065845,11.617065,577
SHAPE02102,46.065807,11.617149,578
SHAPE02102,46.065784,11.617249,579
SHAPE02102,46.065773,11.617337,580
SHAPE02102,46.06577,11.617443,581
SHAPE02102,46.065773,11.617543,582
SHAPE02102,46.06579,11.617632,583
SHAPE02102,46.06581,11.617767,584
SHAPE02102,46.065937,11.618069,585
SHAPE02102,46.06611,11.618446,586
SHAPE02102,46.066284,11.618712,587
SHAPE02102,46.066433,11.618945,588
SHAPE02102,46.066525,11.619041,589
SHAPE02102,46.066647,11.619073,590
SHAPE02102,46.06676,11.61906,591
SHAPE02102,46.067352,11.61891,592
SHAPE02102,46.067513,11.618918,593
SHAPE02102,46.06762,11.618943,594
SHAPE02102,46.067764,11.619008,595
SHAPE02102,46.06784,11.61902,596
SHAPE02102,46.06795,11.618985,597
SHAPE02102,46.068043,11.618903,598
SHAPE02102,46.06814,11.618767,599
SHAPE02102,46.068214,11.61864,600
SHAPE02102,46.068287,11.618533,601
SHAPE02102,46.068363,11.618462,602
SHAPE02102,46.06846,11.618414,603
SHAPE02102,46.068916,11.618219,604
SHAPE02102,46.0691,11.61816,605
SHAPE02102,46.06921,11.618158,606
SHAPE02102,46.069298,11.618173,607
SHAPE02102,46.0694,11.618235,608
SHAPE02102,46.06956,11.6184,609
SHAPE02102,46.07024,11.619246,610
SHAPE02102,46.07047,11.619481,611
SHAPE02102,46.070778,11.619786,612
SHAPE02102,46.07083,11.619838,613
SHAPE02102,46.07091,11.619921,614
SHAPE02102,46.07099,11.620036,615
SHAPE02102,46.071102,11.620241,616
SHAPE02102,46.07127,11.620621,617
SHAPE02102,46.071293,11.620698,618
SHAPE02102,46.07134,11.620853,619
SHAPE02102,46.07135,11.620964,620
SHAPE02102,46.071354,11.621124,621
SHAPE02102,46.071335,11.621304,622
SHAPE02102,46.0713,11.621446,623
SHAPE02102,46.071228,11.621637,624
SHAPE02102,46.07115,11.621763,625
SHAPE02102,46.071064,11.621847,626
SHAPE02102,46.070976,11.621921,627
SHAPE02102,46.07078,11.622053,628
SHAPE02102,46.07078,11.622053,629
SHAPE02102,46.069923,11.622666,630
SHAPE02102,46.0698,11.622775,631
SHAPE02102,46.069687,11.622915,632
SHAPE02102,46.06959,11.623105,633
SHAPE02102,46.069466,11.623435,634
SHAPE02102,46.069435,11.623516,635
SHAPE02102,46.069347,11.623746,636
SHAPE02102,46.069187,11.624197,637
SHAPE02102,46.068665,11.625658,638
SHAPE02102,46.068565,11.625922,639
SHAPE02102,46.068565,11.625922,640
SHAPE02102,46.068184,11.626933,641
SHAPE02102,46.068142,11.627048,642
SHAPE02102,46.06808,11.627161,643
SHAPE02102,46.068005,11.627237,644
SHAPE02102,46.067924,11.627252,645
SHAPE02102,46.067844,11.627213,646
SHAPE02102,46.067776,11.627102,647
SHAPE02102,46.06771,11.626959,648
SHAPE02102,46.067543,11.626666,649
SHAPE02102,46.0673,11.626336,650
SHAPE02102,46.067123,11.626108,651
SHAPE02102,46.067013,11.625962,652
SHAPE02102,46.066917,11.625869,653
SHAPE02102,46.066757,11.625795,654
SHAPE02102,46.06662,11.625799,655
SHAPE02102,46.06649,11.625853,656
SHAPE02102,46.066185,11.626079,657
SHAPE02102,46.065796,11.626392,658
SHAPE02102,46.06554,11.626703,659
SHAPE02102,46.06497,11.627451,660
SHAPE02102,46.064632,11.627944,661
SHAPE02102,46.06458,11.62808,662
SHAPE02102,46.064514,11.628347,663
SHAPE02102,46.06445,11.628695,664
SHAPE02102,46.064438,11.628805,665
SHAPE02102,46.064426,11.628891,666
SHAPE02102,46.064426,11.628891,667
SHAPE02102,46.06442,11.628963,668
SHAPE02102,46.064396,11.629106,669
SHAPE02102,46.064323,11.629342,670
SHAPE02102,46.064266,11.62959,671
SHAPE02102,46.064262,11.629648,672
SHAPE02102,46.064266,11.629787,673
SHAPE02102,46.0643,11.629827,674
SHAPE02102,46.06435,11.629834,675
SHAPE02102,46.064396,11.629812,676
SHAPE02102,46.06443,11.629762,677
SHAPE02102,46.064457,11.629667,678
SHAPE02102,46.06447,11.629496,679
SHAPE02102,46.064518,11.629347,680
SHAPE02102,46.06458,11.629244,681
SHAPE02102,46.065014,11.628735,682
SHAPE02102,46.065083,11.628645,683
SHAPE02102,46.065125,11.628523,684
SHAPE02102,46.06514,11.628379,685
SHAPE02102,46.065163,11.628297,686
SHAPE02102,46.06521,11.628228,687
SHAPE02102,46.065277,11.628212,688
SHAPE02102,46.06535,11.62824,689
SHAPE02102,46.065403,11.628307,690
SHAPE02102,46.06543,11.6284,691
SHAPE02102,46.065414,11.628509,692
SHAPE02102,46.065372,11.628577,693
SHAPE02102,46.065308,11.628633,694
SHAPE02102,46.065212,11.628687,695
SHAPE02102,46.06515,11.628748,696
SHAPE02102,46.0651,11.62879,697
SHAPE02102,46.06508,11.62886,698
SHAPE02102,46.06506,11.62898,699
SHAPE02102,46.065056,11.629001,700
SHAPE02102,46.06504,11.629108,701
SHAPE02102,46.064987,11.629343,702
SHAPE02102,46.06491,11.629624,703
SHAPE02102,46.064896,11.629683,704
SHAPE02102,46.06475,11.630171,705
SHAPE02102,46.0647,11.630485,706
SHAPE02102,46.064545,11.631556,707
SHAPE02102,46.064533,11.631616,708
SHAPE02102,46.064514,11.631705,709
SHAPE02102,46.0645,11.63178,710
SHAPE02102,46.064484,11.631852,711
SHAPE02102,46.06443,11.632121,712
SHAPE02102,46.064423,11.632299,713
SHAPE02102,46.064426,11.632324,714
SHAPE02102,46.064426,11.632362,715
SHAPE02102,46.06443,11.632433,716
SHAPE02102,46.064438,11.632519,717
SHAPE02102,46.06444,11.632536,718
SHAPE02102,46.064453,11.632578,719
SHAPE02102,46.06462,11.632914,720
SHAPE02102,46.064632,11.632952,721
SHAPE02102,46.06465,11.633019,722
SHAPE02102,46.064667,11.633042,723
SHAPE02102,46.06467,11.633052,724
SHAPE02102,46.064743,11.633124,725
SHAPE02102,46.06482,11.633194,726
SHAPE02102,46.064896,11.633265,727
SHAPE02107,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02107,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE02107,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE02107,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE02107,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE02107,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE02107,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE02107,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE02107,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE02107,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE02107,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE02107,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE02107,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE02107,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE02107,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE02107,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE02107,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE02107,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE02107,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE02107,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE02107,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE02107,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE02107,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE02107,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE02107,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE02107,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE02107,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE02107,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE02107,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE02107,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE02107,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE02107,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE02107,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE02107,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE02107,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE02107,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE02107,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE02107,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE02107,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE02107,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE02107,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE02107,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE02107,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE02107,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE02107,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE02107,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE02107,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE02107,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE02107,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE02107,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE02107,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE02107,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE02107,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE02107,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE02107,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE02107,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE02107,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE02107,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE02107,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE02107,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE02107,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE02107,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE02107,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE02107,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE02107,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE02107,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE02107,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE02107,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE02107,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE02107,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE02107,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE02107,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE02107,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE02107,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE02107,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE02107,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE02107,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE02107,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE02107,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE02107,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE02107,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE02107,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE02107,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE02107,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE02107,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE02107,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE02107,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE02107,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE02107,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE02107,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE02107,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE02107,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE02107,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE02107,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE02107,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE02107,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE02107,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE02107,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE02107,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE02107,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE02107,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE02107,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE02107,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE02107,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE02107,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE02107,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE02107,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE02107,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE02107,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE02107,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE02107,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE02107,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE02107,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE02107,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE02107,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE02107,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE02107,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE02107,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE02107,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE02107,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE02107,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE02107,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE02107,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE02107,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE02107,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE02107,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE02107,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE02107,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE02107,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE02107,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE02107,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE02107,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE02107,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE02107,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE02107,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE02107,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE02107,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE02107,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE02107,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE02107,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE02107,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE02107,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE02107,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE02107,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE02107,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE02107,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE02107,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE02107,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE02107,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE02107,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE02107,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE02107,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE02107,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE02107,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE02107,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE02107,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE02107,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE02107,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE02107,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE02107,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE02107,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE02107,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE02107,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE02107,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE02107,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE02107,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE02107,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE02107,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE02107,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE02107,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE02107,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE02107,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE02107,46.076164,11.1009,173
SHAPE02107,46.07621,11.100753,174
SHAPE02107,46.076256,11.100586,175
SHAPE02107,46.07632,11.100484,176
SHAPE02107,46.076427,11.10036,177
SHAPE02107,46.076534,11.100269,178
SHAPE02107,46.07686,11.100068,179
SHAPE02107,46.077194,11.09987,180
SHAPE02107,46.078064,11.09932,181
SHAPE02107,46.078312,11.099225,182
SHAPE02107,46.078873,11.099085,183
SHAPE02107,46.0793,11.098976,184
SHAPE02107,46.079502,11.098891,185
SHAPE02107,46.079803,11.098705,186
SHAPE02107,46.079987,11.098597,187
SHAPE02107,46.08013,11.098527,188
SHAPE02107,46.080223,11.098455,189
SHAPE02107,46.08026,11.09842,190
SHAPE02107,46.08035,11.098325,191
SHAPE02107,46.080395,11.098247,192
SHAPE02107,46.080414,11.098174,193
SHAPE02107,46.08042,11.098098,194
SHAPE02107,46.080395,11.098006,195
SHAPE02107,46.080364,11.097916,196
SHAPE02107,46.080193,11.097569,197
SHAPE02107,46.0801,11.097383,198
SHAPE02107,46.080044,11.097281,199
SHAPE02107,46.079906,11.097103,200
SHAPE02107,46.079697,11.096896,201
SHAPE02107,46.079525,11.096728,202
SHAPE02107,46.079422,11.096622,203
SHAPE02107,46.07936,11.096534,204
SHAPE02107,46.079205,11.096241,205
SHAPE02107,46.079056,11.095959,206
SHAPE02107,46.07898,11.095757,207
SHAPE02107,46.07892,11.095551,208
SHAPE02107,46.078884,11.095351,209
SHAPE02107,46.07887,11.095167,210
SHAPE02107,46.078876,11.09495,211
SHAPE02107,46.078903,11.094674,212
SHAPE02107,46.078983,11.094085,213
SHAPE02107,46.079018,11.093749,214
SHAPE02107,46.07904,11.093509,215
SHAPE02107,46.07906,11.093316,216
SHAPE02107,46.07906,11.093167,217
SHAPE02107,46.07905,11.092961,218
SHAPE02107,46.07903,11.092746,219
SHAPE02107,46.07895,11.092056,220
SHAPE02107,46.078934,11.091871,221
SHAPE02107,46.078934,11.091644,222
SHAPE02107,46.07896,11.091449,223
SHAPE02107,46.07899,11.091267,224
SHAPE02107,46.079082,11.090791,225
SHAPE02107,46.079132,11.090532,226
SHAPE02107,46.079185,11.090359,227
SHAPE02107,46.079227,11.090257,228
SHAPE02107,46.079273,11.090178,229
SHAPE02107,46.0794,11.090013,230
SHAPE02107,46.079533,11.089831,231
SHAPE02107,46.079857,11.089339,232
SHAPE02107,46.08002,11.089067,233
SHAPE02107,46.08021,11.088653,234
SHAPE02107,46.080326,11.088471,235
SHAPE02107,46.08043,11.088328,236
SHAPE02107,46.080482,11.08825,237
SHAPE02107,46.080532,11.088154,238
SHAPE02107,46.080547,11.088106,239
SHAPE02107,46.08056,11.088037,240
SHAPE02107,46.08063,11.087501,241
SHAPE02107,46.080658,11.087415,242
SHAPE02107,46.08077,11.087178,243
SHAPE02107,46.080814,11.087009,244
SHAPE02107,46.08087,11.086676,245
SHAPE02107,46.080902,11.086347,246
SHAPE02107,46.080936,11.085677,247
SHAPE02107,46.080963,11.08546,248
SHAPE02107,46.081017,11.08529,249
SHAPE02107,46.08115,11.084968,250
SHAPE02107,46.081192,11.084841,251
SHAPE02107,46.081223,11.084716,252
SHAPE02107,46.081238,11.08457,253
SHAPE02107,46.08124,11.084439,254
SHAPE02107,46.081234,11.084203,255
SHAPE02107,46.08121,11.083964,256
SHAPE02107,46.081078,11.083235,257
SHAPE02107,46.081062,11.082989,258
SHAPE02107,46.08109,11.082704,259
SHAPE02107,46.081234,11.082128,260
SHAPE02107,46.081352,11.081632,261
SHAPE02107,46.08432,11.07209,262
SHAPE02107,46.08448,11.071775,263
SHAPE02107,46.084602,11.071527,264
SHAPE02107,46.084965,11.070988,265
SHAPE02107,46.085365,11.070585,266
SHAPE02107,46.085487,11.070476,267
SHAPE02107,46.08626,11.069842,268
SHAPE02107,46.086643,11.069439,269
SHAPE02107,46.086926,11.069048,270
SHAPE02107,46.08874,11.065852,271
SHAPE02107,46.090313,11.062442,272
SHAPE02107,46.090836,11.061296,273
SHAPE02107,46.090977,11.060944,274
SHAPE02107,46.091133,11.060573,275
SHAPE02107,46.091248,11.060234,276
SHAPE02107,46.09165,11.059174,277
SHAPE02107,46.092175,11.057959,278
SHAPE02107,46.09244,11.057434,279
SHAPE02107,46.092495,11.057114,280
SHAPE02107,46.09246,11.056797,281
SHAPE02107,46.092327,11.056486,282
SHAPE02107,46.09195,11.055796,283
SHAPE02107,46.09163,11.055227,284
SHAPE02107,46.09145,11.054865,285
SHAPE02107,46.091057,11.054332,286
SHAPE02107,46.090057,11.053293,287
SHAPE02107,46.089294,11.052867,288
SHAPE02107,46.087505,11.051971,289
SHAPE02107,46.086613,11.051544,290
SHAPE02107,46.0857,11.051097,291
SHAPE02107,46.08475,11.050686,292
SHAPE02107,46.083847,11.049764,293
SHAPE02107,46.083664,11.049564,294
SHAPE02107,46.083443,11.049315,295
SHAPE02107,46.08229,11.048575,296
SHAPE02107,46.08208,11.048409,297
SHAPE02107,46.08188,11.048165,298
SHAPE02107,46.08162,11.047745,299
SHAPE02107,46.081512,11.047479,300
SHAPE02107,46.081444,11.047198,301
SHAPE02107,46.081394,11.046651,302
SHAPE02107,46.081276,11.045628,303
SHAPE02107,46.081234,11.045262,304
SHAPE02107,46.0811,11.044369,305
SHAPE02107,46.081055,11.044169,306
SHAPE02107,46.080997,11.043992,307
SHAPE02107,46.080837,11.043589,308
SHAPE02107,46.080753,11.043396,309
SHAPE02107,46.080727,11.043336,310
SHAPE02107,46.080555,11.042932,311
SHAPE02107,46.080032,11.041762,312
SHAPE02107,46.07969,11.040945,313
SHAPE02107,46.079227,11.039971,314
SHAPE02107,46.078873,11.039199,315
SHAPE02107,46.078743,11.038974,316
SHAPE02107,46.0781,11.038356,317
SHAPE02107,46.07796,11.038164,318
SHAPE02107,46.077858,11.037984,319
SHAPE02107,46.077484,11.037306,320
SHAPE02107,46.07647,11.035346,321
SHAPE02107,46.076378,11.035163,322
SHAPE02107,46.07637,11.034996,323
SHAPE02107,46.076427,11.034881,324
SHAPE02107,46.076485,11.034817,325
SHAPE02107,46.07661,11.034739,326
SHAPE02107,46.07669,11.034616,327
SHAPE02107,46.076866,11.034502,328
SHAPE02107,46.07707,11.034344,329
SHAPE02107,46.077145,11.034181,330
SHAPE02107,46.077187,11.03403,331
SHAPE02107,46.077286,11.033865,332
SHAPE02107,46.077442,11.033735,333
SHAPE02107,46.077454,11.0336,334
SHAPE02107,46.077488,11.033124,335
SHAPE02107,46.07751,11.032833,336
SHAPE02107,46.07756,11.032517,337
SHAPE02107,46.077644,11.03222,338
SHAPE02107,46.07776,11.031972,339
SHAPE02107,46.07807,11.03154,340
SHAPE02107,46.078632,11.030839,341
SHAPE02107,46.078983,11.030375,342
SHAPE02107,46.079132,11.030181,343
SHAPE02107,46.07921,11.030061,344
SHAPE02107,46.079247,11.029994,345
SHAPE02107,46.079285,11.029909,346
SHAPE02107,46.079334,11.029785,347
SHAPE02107,46.079372,11.029643,348
SHAPE02107,46.079395,11.029564,349
SHAPE02107,46.07941,11.029446,350
SHAPE02107,46.079422,11.029258,351
SHAPE02107,46.07942,11.029064,352
SHAPE02107,46.079388,11.028875,353
SHAPE02107,46.07932,11.028678,354
SHAPE02107,46.079266,11.028553,355
SHAPE02107,46.0792,11.028427,356
SHAPE02107,46.079132,11.02833,357
SHAPE02107,46.079056,11.028241,358
SHAPE02107,46.078945,11.028161,359
SHAPE02107,46.07772,11.027719,360
SHAPE02107,46.07716,11.027481,361
SHAPE02107,46.077057,11.027396,362
SHAPE02107,46.076977,11.027314,363
SHAPE02107,46.07684,11.02711,364
SHAPE02107,46.07673,11.02687,365
SHAPE02107,46.076664,11.026611,366
SHAPE02107,46.076572,11.025332,367
SHAPE02107,46.07646,11.023966,368
SHAPE02107,46.076447,11.02369,369
SHAPE02107,46.076458,11.023579,370
SHAPE02107,46.07647,11.023445,371
SHAPE02107,46.076504,11.023196,372
SHAPE02107,46.076763,11.022175,373
SHAPE02107,46.07679,11.021968,374
SHAPE02107,46.076805,11.021498,375
SHAPE02107,46.076805,11.021002,376
SHAPE02107,46.07677,11.020813,377
SHAPE02107,46.076454,11.019607,378
SHAPE02107,46.076324,11.019152,379
SHAPE02107,46.0758,11.017219,380
SHAPE02107,46.075665,11.016371,381
SHAPE02107,46.075607,11.015782,382
SHAPE02107,46.075554,11.015073,383
SHAPE02107,46.075504,11.014357,384
SHAPE02107,46.075447,11.013423,385
SHAPE02107,46.075447,11.013024,386
SHAPE02107,46.075512,11.012706,387
SHAPE02107,46.075592,11.012498,388
SHAPE02107,46.0757,11.012268,389
SHAPE02107,46.075916,11.011789,390
SHAPE02107,46.07613,11.011408,391
SHAPE02107,46.07623,11.011271,392
SHAPE02107,46.076706,11.010839,393
SHAPE02107,46.077457,11.010249,394
SHAPE02107,46.077717,11.010025,395
SHAPE02107,46.077778,11.009962,396
SHAPE02107,46.077847,11.009858,397
SHAPE02107,46.077927,11.009682,398
SHAPE02107,46.07799,11.009488,399
SHAPE02107,46.078022,11.009279,400
SHAPE02107,46.07804,11.008755,401
SHAPE02107,46.078102,11.007774,402
SHAPE02107,46.07812,11.007185,403
SHAPE02107,46.078136,11.00691,404
SHAPE02107,46.078144,11.006584,405
SHAPE02107,46.078106,11.006296,406
SHAPE02107,46.07801,11.006043,407
SHAPE02107,46.077797,11.005729,408
SHAPE02107,46.077347,11.005113,409
SHAPE02107,46.076996,11.004668,410
SHAPE02107,46.076828,11.004375,411
SHAPE02107,46.07677,11.004157,412
SHAPE02107,46.076744,11.003924,413
SHAPE02107,46.07675,11.003749,414
SHAPE02107,46.076797,11.003486,415
SHAPE02107,46.07687,11.00331,416
SHAPE02107,46.076958,11.003169,417
SHAPE02107,46.077103,11.003019,418
SHAPE02107,46.077255,11.002951,419
SHAPE02107,46.077488,11.002897,420
SHAPE02107,46.077637,11.002849,421
SHAPE02107,46.077732,11.002814,422
SHAPE02107,46.078133,11.002704,423
SHAPE02107,46.078136,11.002777,424
SHAPE02107,46.077904,11.002863,425
SHAPE02107,46.07788,11.002666,426
SHAPE02107,46.077892,11.002474,427
SHAPE02107,46.07791,11.002279,428
SHAPE02107,46.07794,11.002175,429
SHAPE02107,46.078007,11.001945,430
SHAPE02107,46.07808,11.00174,431
SHAPE02107,46.07819,11.001559,432
SHAPE02107,46.078228,11.001445,433
SHAPE02107,46.078274,11.001245,434
SHAPE02107,46.078285,11.00108,435
SHAPE02107,46.078312,11.000942,436
SHAPE02107,46.07832,11.000779,437
SHAPE02107,46.07835,11.00058,438
SHAPE02107,46.078377,11.000398,439
SHAPE02107,46.07851,10.999848,440
SHAPE02107,46.07839,10.9997,441
SHAPE02107,46.077923,10.999119,442
SHAPE02107,46.077824,10.999004,443
SHAPE02107,46.07758,10.998723,444
SHAPE02107,46.07752,10.998647,445
SHAPE02107,46.07738,10.998486,446
SHAPE02107,46.076965,10.998014,447
SHAPE02107,46.07677,10.997803,448
SHAPE02107,46.07652,10.997528,449
SHAPE02107,46.076504,10.997511,450
SHAPE02107,46.076378,10.997366,451
SHAPE02107,46.07597,10.996891,452
SHAPE02107,46.075947,10.996863,453
SHAPE02107,46.075882,10.996716,454
SHAPE02107,46.075947,10.996591,455
SHAPE02107,46.076046,10.996536,456
SHAPE02107,46.075813,10.996358,457
SHAPE02107,46.075493,10.996105,458
SHAPE02107,46.07502,10.995729,459
SHAPE02107,46.075,10.995713,460
SHAPE02107,46.074932,10.995657,461
SHAPE02107,46.074806,10.99556,462
SHAPE02107,46.074768,10.995529,463
SHAPE02107,46.074432,10.995296,464
SHAPE02107,46.07435,10.995237,465
SHAPE02107,46.07413,10.995117,466
SHAPE02107,46.074017,10.995055,467
SHAPE02107,46.07399,10.995041,468
SHAPE02107,46.072994,10.994502,469
SHAPE02107,46.0707,10.99321,470
SHAPE02107,46.070065,10.992713,471
SHAPE02107,46.0694,10.992108,472
SHAPE02107,46.06872,10.991484,473
SHAPE02107,46.068176,10.991054,474
SHAPE02107,46.067406,10.990523,475
SHAPE02107,46.066635,10.990032,476
SHAPE02107,46.066338,10.989895,477
SHAPE02107,46.065384,10.989629,478
SHAPE02107,46.06471,10.989246,479
SHAPE02107,46.06325,10.988246,480
SHAPE02107,46.06292,10.987942,481
SHAPE02107,46.062622,10.987504,482
SHAPE02107,46.06238,10.987006,483
SHAPE02107,46.062244,10.986743,484
SHAPE02107,46.062115,10.986484,485
SHAPE02107,46.06188,10.9861,486
SHAPE02107,46.06157,10.985629,487
SHAPE02107,46.061256,10.985217,488
SHAPE02107,46.060616,10.984391,489
SHAPE02107,46.06048,10.984219,490
SHAPE02107,46.059597,10.983071,491
SHAPE02107,46.05916,10.982497,492
SHAPE02107,46.05906,10.982362,493
SHAPE02107,46.05893,10.982088,494
SHAPE02107,46.058834,10.98185,495
SHAPE02107,46.058765,10.981588,496
SHAPE02107,46.058723,10.981396,497
SHAPE02107,46.05869,10.981159,498
SHAPE02107,46.05867,10.980756,499
SHAPE02107,46.05867,10.98063,500
SHAPE02107,46.058674,10.980453,501
SHAPE02107,46.058685,10.980354,502
SHAPE02107,46.05876,10.979686,503
SHAPE02107,46.058807,10.979308,504
SHAPE02107,46.05886,10.978814,505
SHAPE02107,46.058945,10.978209,506
SHAPE02107,46.058983,10.977916,507
SHAPE02107,46.058994,10.977823,508
SHAPE02107,46.05899,10.977641,509
SHAPE02107,46.058975,10.977466,510
SHAPE02107,46.05897,10.977315,511
SHAPE02107,46.05897,10.977305,512
SHAPE02107,46.05896,10.977171,513
SHAPE02107,46.058956,10.977115,514
SHAPE02107,46.05895,10.977057,515
SHAPE02107,46.058937,10.977004,516
SHAPE02107,46.05891,10.976961,517
SHAPE02107,46.05867,10.976734,518
SHAPE02107,46.058445,10.976425,519
SHAPE02107,46.058216,10.976072,520
SHAPE02107,46.05807,10.975785,521
SHAPE02107,46.05798,10.975549,522
SHAPE02107,46.057945,10.975414,523
SHAPE02107,46.05792,10.975252,524
SHAPE02107,46.057762,10.974134,525
SHAPE02107,46.057575,10.972714,526
SHAPE02107,46.057575,10.972596,527
SHAPE02107,46.05759,10.972458,528
SHAPE02107,46.05763,10.97235,529
SHAPE02107,46.05768,10.972253,530
SHAPE02107,46.057755,10.972185,531
SHAPE02107,46.05786,10.972131,532
SHAPE02107,46.057987,10.972095,533
SHAPE02107,46.058,10.972092,534
SHAPE02107,46.05809,10.972066,535
SHAPE02107,46.058178,10.972042,536
SHAPE02107,46.05826,10.971993,537
SHAPE02107,46.058277,10.971983,538
SHAPE02107,46.058323,10.971943,539
SHAPE02107,46.058376,10.971874,540
SHAPE02107,46.058426,10.971768,541
SHAPE02107,46.05846,10.971662,542
SHAPE02107,46.05848,10.971539,543
SHAPE02107,46.05849,10.971396,544
SHAPE02107,46.05848,10.971262,545
SHAPE02107,46.058437,10.971099,546
SHAPE02107,46.05838,10.970943,547
SHAPE02107,46.058285,10.970754,548
SHAPE02107,46.05819,10.970592,549
SHAPE02107,46.05735,10.969299,550
SHAPE02107,46.05702,10.968686,551
SHAPE02107,46.0563,10.96712,552
SHAPE02107,46.056274,10.967046,553
SHAPE02107,46.056263,10.966983,554
SHAPE02107,46.05634,10.965497,555
SHAPE02107,46.05636,10.964838,556
SHAPE02107,46.056366,10.964629,557
SHAPE02107,46.056355,10.964516,558
SHAPE02107,46.05632,10.964402,559
SHAPE02107,46.05625,10.964246,560
SHAPE02107,46.056007,10.963799,561
SHAPE02107,46.055546,10.962964,562
SHAPE02107,46.055477,10.962831,563
SHAPE02107,46.055443,10.962751,564
SHAPE02107,46.055363,10.962555,565
SHAPE02107,46.054646,10.960672,566
SHAPE02107,46.054455,10.960212,567
SHAPE02107,46.054356,10.959992,568
SHAPE02107,46.054043,10.95944,569
SHAPE02107,46.05399,10.959355,570
SHAPE02107,46.05393,10.959271,571
SHAPE02107,46.053875,10.959209,572
SHAPE02107,46.053806,10.959149,573
SHAPE02107,46.053707,10.959093,574
SHAPE02107,46.05355,10.95903,575
SHAPE02107,46.052444,10.958585,576
SHAPE02107,46.052006,10.958473,577
SHAPE02107,46.051716,10.958397,578
SHAPE02107,46.05163,10.958368,579
SHAPE02107,46.05157,10.958344,580
SHAPE02107,46.051476,10.958279,581
SHAPE02107,46.051388,10.958194,582
SHAPE02107,46.050743,10.957552,583
SHAPE02107,46.049908,10.956738,584
SHAPE02107,46.04976,10.956593,585
SHAPE02107,46.04958,10.956393,586
SHAPE02107,46.049496,10.956278,587
SHAPE02107,46.049442,10.956201,588
SHAPE02107,46.04924,10.955904,589
SHAPE02107,46.049004,10.955573,590
SHAPE02107,46.048126,10.954206,591
SHAPE02107,46.047813,10.953705,592
SHAPE02107,46.04751,10.953218,593
SHAPE02107,46.04737,10.952924,594
SHAPE02107,46.047318,10.952796,595
SHAPE02107,46.047276,10.952666,596
SHAPE02107,46.047256,10.952603,597
SHAPE02107,46.04721,10.952477,598
SHAPE02107,46.047146,10.952381,599
SHAPE02107,46.047165,10.952348,600
SHAPE02107,46.04717,10.952305,601
SHAPE02107,46.047157,10.952265,602
SHAPE02107,46.047134,10.952237,603
SHAPE02107,46.047104,10.952229,604
SHAPE02107,46.047077,10.952244,605
SHAPE02107,46.04706,10.952276,606
SHAPE02107,46.04705,10.952319,607
SHAPE02107,46.04696,10.952295,608
SHAPE02107,46.0467,10.952242,609
SHAPE02107,46.04663,10.952228,610
SHAPE02107,46.04639,10.952179,611
SHAPE02107,46.04639,10.952179,612
SHAPE02107,46.04663,10.952228,613
SHAPE02107,46.0467,10.952242,614
SHAPE02107,46.04696,10.952295,615
SHAPE02107,46.04705,10.952319,616
SHAPE02107,46.047062,10.952363,617
SHAPE02107,46.047085,10.952393,618
SHAPE02107,46.04712,10.952399,619
SHAPE02107,46.047146,10.952381,620
SHAPE02107,46.047165,10.952348,621
SHAPE02107,46.04717,10.952305,622
SHAPE02107,46.047157,10.952265,623
SHAPE02107,46.047134,10.952237,624
SHAPE02107,46.04711,10.951998,625
SHAPE02107,46.047066,10.951723,626
SHAPE02107,46.04706,10.951677,627
SHAPE02107,46.047028,10.951522,628
SHAPE02107,46.046967,10.951166,629
SHAPE02107,46.046947,10.95104,630
SHAPE02107,46.046925,10.95088,631
SHAPE02107,46.04689,10.950655,632
SHAPE02107,46.046833,10.950194,633
SHAPE02107,46.04678,10.949846,634
SHAPE02107,46.046726,10.94958,635
SHAPE02107,46.046696,10.949444,636
SHAPE02107,46.04667,10.949341,637
SHAPE02107,46.046593,10.949117,638
SHAPE02107,46.046486,10.948834,639
SHAPE02107,46.046246,10.948196,640
SHAPE02107,46.046165,10.947954,641
SHAPE02107,46.046112,10.947722,642
SHAPE02107,46.04608,10.947483,643
SHAPE02107,46.046066,10.947336,644
SHAPE02107,46.046062,10.947146,645
SHAPE02107,46.046074,10.946959,646
SHAPE02107,46.046093,10.946654,647
SHAPE02107,46.046234,10.946198,648
SHAPE02107,46.04636,10.945787,649
SHAPE02107,46.046375,10.94573,650
SHAPE02107,46.046574,10.945084,651
SHAPE02107,46.046623,10.944898,652
SHAPE02107,46.04663,10.944822,653
SHAPE02107,46.046623,10.944714,654
SHAPE02107,46.04659,10.944646,655
SHAPE02107,46.046543,10.944614,656
SHAPE02107,46.046467,10.944603,657
SHAPE02107,46.046413,10.944632,658
SHAPE02107,46.046,10.94516,659
SHAPE02107,46.045853,10.945354,660
SHAPE02107,46.045853,10.945354,661
SHAPE02107,46.04579,10.945432,662
SHAPE02107,46.045666,10.945624,663
SHAPE02107,46.045574,10.945792,664
SHAPE02107,46.045525,10.945908,665
SHAPE02107,46.045498,10.945967,666
SHAPE02107,46.04545,10.946071,667
SHAPE02107,46.04539,10.946163,668
SHAPE02107,46.04535,10.946197,669
SHAPE02107,46.04532,10.946209,670
SHAPE02107,46.04527,10.946203,671
SHAPE02107,46.045227,10.946186,672
SHAPE02107,46.045193,10.946151,673
SHAPE02107,46.04516,10.946052,674
SHAPE02107,46.045162,10.945949,675
SHAPE02107,46.04518,10.94579,676
SHAPE02107,46.04524,10.945479,677
SHAPE02107,46.045296,10.945237,678
SHAPE02107,46.04535,10.945068,679
SHAPE02107,46.045403,10.944938,680
SHAPE02107,46.04576,10.944108,681
SHAPE02107,46.04604,10.943532,682
SHAPE02107,46.046196,10.943218,683
SHAPE02107,46.046318,10.943019,684
SHAPE02107,46.046387,10.942938,685
SHAPE02107,46.04647,10.942844,686
SHAPE02107,46.046646,10.942713,687
SHAPE02107,46.046722,10.942656,688
SHAPE02107,46.046764,10.942591,689
SHAPE02107,46.04678,10.942487,690
SHAPE02107,46.04677,10.942409,691
SHAPE02107,46.04673,10.942335,692
SHAPE02107,46.046677,10.942286,693
SHAPE02107,46.046608,10.942281,694
SHAPE02107,46.04655,10.942313,695
SHAPE02107,46.046486,10.942385,696
SHAPE02107,46.045567,10.943414,697
SHAPE02107,46.045444,10.943587,698
SHAPE02107,46.045345,10.943752,699
SHAPE02107,46.04516,10.944139,700
SHAPE02107,46.04477,10.945073,701
SHAPE02107,46.04468,10.94519,702
SHAPE02107,46.044613,10.94523,703
SHAPE02107,46.044537,10.945227,704
SHAPE02107,46.04446,10.945157,705
SHAPE02107,46.044437,10.945068,706
SHAPE02107,46.04442,10.944983,707
SHAPE02107,46.044434,10.944877,708
SHAPE02107,46.044456,10.944772,709
SHAPE02107,46.04457,10.94454,710
SHAPE02107,46.04492,10.9439,711
SHAPE02107,46.04492,10.9439,712
SHAPE02107,46.045666,10.942547,713
SHAPE02107,46.045914,10.942213,714
SHAPE02107,46.046143,10.941978,715
SHAPE02107,46.047195,10.941106,716
SHAPE02107,46.047348,10.94097,717
SHAPE02107,46.04742,10.940888,718
SHAPE02107,46.047447,10.940813,719
SHAPE02107,46.04745,10.940749,720
SHAPE02107,46.047447,10.940683,721
SHAPE02107,46.04742,10.94062,722
SHAPE02107,46.04739,10.940566,723
SHAPE02107,46.04734,10.94052,724
SHAPE02107,46.04728,10.940492,725
SHAPE02107,46.04721,10.940504,726
SHAPE02107,46.047153,10.940552,727
SHAPE02107,46.047035,10.940686,728
SHAPE02107,46.046574,10.9412,729
SHAPE02107,46.046444,10.941335,730
SHAPE02107,46.04628,10.941459,731
SHAPE02107,46.045822,10.94181,732
SHAPE02107,46.04486,10.942549,733
SHAPE02107,46.044712,10.942695,734
SHAPE02107,46.044537,10.942878,735
SHAPE02107,46.044285,10.94322,736
SHAPE02107,46.044125,10.943429,737
SHAPE02107,46.04405,10.943475,738
SHAPE02107,46.043945,10.943501,739
SHAPE02107,46.04385,10.943481,740
SHAPE02107,46.043774,10.943386,741
SHAPE02107,46.043716,10.943225,742
SHAPE02107,46.043728,10.943038,743
SHAPE02107,46.043816,10.94284,744
SHAPE02107,46.044075,10.942143,745
SHAPE02107,46.044174,10.941902,746
SHAPE02107,46.044365,10.941625,747
SHAPE02107,46.04475,10.941236,748
SHAPE02107,46.046505,10.939937,749
SHAPE02107,46.04699,10.939704,750
SHAPE02107,46.047432,10.93951,751
SHAPE02107,46.04784,10.939293,752
SHAPE02107,46.04902,10.938738,753
SHAPE02107,46.04926,10.938596,754
SHAPE02107,46.04944,10.93847,755
SHAPE02107,46.049603,10.938342,756
SHAPE02107,46.049683,10.938269,757
SHAPE02107,46.04976,10.938199,758
SHAPE02107,46.049973,10.937949,759
SHAPE02107,46.05018,10.937646,760
SHAPE02107,46.05059,10.936882,761
SHAPE02107,46.050964,10.936173,762
SHAPE02107,46.051067,10.935986,763
SHAPE02107,46.051495,10.93518,764
SHAPE02107,46.05163,10.934932,765
SHAPE02107,46.051758,10.934678,766
SHAPE02107,46.05188,10.93442,767
SHAPE02107,46.051994,10.934142,768
SHAPE02107,46.052124,10.933756,769
SHAPE02107,46.05218,10.93356,770
SHAPE02107,46.05223,10.933362,771
SHAPE02107,46.052315,10.932943,772
SHAPE02107,46.052387,10.932521,773
SHAPE02107,46.052532,10.93167,774
SHAPE02107,46.053013,10.928913,775
SHAPE02107,46.053265,10.928125,776
SHAPE02107,46.05352,10.927655,777
SHAPE02107,46.053867,10.927244,778
SHAPE02107,46.054234,10.92692,779
SHAPE02107,46.0591,10.925221,780
SHAPE02107,46.059433,10.925023,781
SHAPE02107,46.059883,10.924716,782
SHAPE02107,46.06014,10.924516,783
SHAPE02107,46.06035,10.924335,784
SHAPE02107,46.060524,10.924146,785
SHAPE02107,46.060646,10.923999,786
SHAPE02107,46.060745,10.923859,787
SHAPE02107,46.06088,10.923636,788
SHAPE02107,46.060993,10.923401,789
SHAPE02107,46.061245,10.92244,790
SHAPE02107,46.061295,10.921671,791
SHAPE02107,46.061165,10.920522,792
SHAPE02107,46.060432,10.917897,793
SHAPE02107,46.058887,10.913848,794
SHAPE02107,46.05791,10.9099,795
SHAPE02107,46.05774,10.909486,796
SHAPE02107,46.05761,10.909049,797
SHAPE02107,46.057556,10.908881,798
SHAPE02107,46.057503,10.908775,799
SHAPE02107,46.05743,10.908664,800
SHAPE02107,46.057343,10.908558,801
SHAPE02107,46.05716,10.908347,802
SHAPE02107,46.056465,10.907567,803
SHAPE02107,46.055313,10.906282,804
SHAPE02107,46.055126,10.906063,805
SHAPE02107,46.05454,10.905207,806
SHAPE02107,46.054295,10.904853,807
SHAPE02107,46.054085,10.904588,808
SHAPE02107,46.05385,10.904317,809
SHAPE02107,46.0536,10.904078,810
SHAPE02107,46.05313,10.903543,811
SHAPE02107,46.052616,10.902967,812
SHAPE02107,46.052322,10.902658,813
SHAPE02107,46.052208,10.90255,814
SHAPE02107,46.052116,10.902471,815
SHAPE02107,46.05202,10.902404,816
SHAPE02107,46.05185,10.902333,817
SHAPE02107,46.05153,10.902292,818
SHAPE02107,46.051376,10.902266,819
SHAPE02107,46.051216,10.902222,820
SHAPE02107,46.05111,10.902186,821
SHAPE02107,46.051006,10.902144,822
SHAPE02107,46.050846,10.902015,823
SHAPE02107,46.050472,10.901571,824
SHAPE02107,46.05006,10.901149,825
SHAPE02107,46.04918,10.9004,826
SHAPE02107,46.04844,10.899761,827
SHAPE02107,46.048107,10.899537,828
SHAPE02107,46.047874,10.899357,829
SHAPE02107,46.04747,10.898975,830
SHAPE02107,46.047207,10.898677,831
SHAPE02107,46.04672,10.898092,832
SHAPE02107,46.046642,10.897905,833
SHAPE02107,46.04646,10.8974,834
SHAPE02107,46.046196,10.89698,835
SHAPE02107,46.045887,10.896543,836
SHAPE02107,46.045517,10.896157,837
SHAPE02107,46.045353,10.895959,838
SHAPE02107,46.04521,10.895658,839
SHAPE02107,46.04512,10.895245,840
SHAPE02107,46.045116,10.894889,841
SHAPE02107,46.04516,10.894572,842
SHAPE02107,46.045254,10.894268,843
SHAPE02107,46.045353,10.894063,844
SHAPE02107,46.045452,10.893926,845
SHAPE02107,46.04549,10.893886,846
SHAPE02107,46.045517,10.893847,847
SHAPE02107,46.045612,10.893796,848
SHAPE02107,46.045708,10.893771,849
SHAPE02107,46.045807,10.893764,850
SHAPE02107,46.045845,10.893788,851
SHAPE02107,46.045887,10.893793,852
SHAPE02107,46.045925,10.893778,853
SHAPE02107,46.04596,10.893745,854
SHAPE02107,46.045986,10.893699,855
SHAPE02107,46.045998,10.893642,856
SHAPE02107,46.045998,10.893582,857
SHAPE02107,46.045986,10.893527,858
SHAPE02107,46.04596,10.89348,859
SHAPE02107,46.045925,10.893448,860
SHAPE02107,46.045868,10.893334,861
SHAPE02107,46.0458,10.893161,862
SHAPE02107,46.045757,10.892955,863
SHAPE02107,46.045635,10.892556,864
SHAPE02107,46.045513,10.89209,865
SHAPE02107,46.04545,10.891928,866
SHAPE02107,46.045353,10.891751,867
SHAPE02107,46.04529,10.891648,868
SHAPE02107,46.045223,10.891573,869
SHAPE02107,46.04511,10.891522,870
SHAPE02107,46.045013,10.891521,871
SHAPE02107,46.044907,10.891592,872
SHAPE02107,46.044594,10.891877,873
SHAPE02107,46.04449,10.891913,874
SHAPE02107,46.04439,10.891883,875
SHAPE02107,46.04429,10.891806,876
SHAPE02107,46.04422,10.891709,877
SHAPE02107,46.04418,10.891623,878
SHAPE02107,46.04415,10.891465,879
SHAPE02107,46.044064,10.890978,880
SHAPE02107,46.043983,10.890559,881
SHAPE02107,46.04394,10.890174,882
SHAPE02107,46.043945,10.889892,883
SHAPE02107,46.043976,10.889646,884
SHAPE02107,46.04402,10.889362,885
SHAPE02107,46.044052,10.888975,886
SHAPE02107,46.04405,10.888824,887
SHAPE02107,46.044018,10.888684,888
SHAPE02107,46.043877,10.888412,889
SHAPE02107,46.043736,10.888189,890
SHAPE02107,46.04363,10.888073,891
SHAPE02107,46.043148,10.887722,892
SHAPE02107,46.042934,10.887556,893
SHAPE02107,46.04285,10.887433,894
SHAPE02107,46.0428,10.887307,895
SHAPE02107,46.042725,10.887052,896
SHAPE02107,46.042664,10.886926,897
SHAPE02107,46.04259,10.886849,898
SHAPE02107,46.04245,10.886743,899
SHAPE02107,46.0423,10.886646,900
SHAPE02107,46.04217,10.886489,901
SHAPE02107,46.042038,10.886215,902
SHAPE02107,46.041916,10.885912,903
SHAPE02107,46.041878,10.88571,904
SHAPE02107,46.04171,10.884955,905
SHAPE02107,46.04162,10.884549,906
SHAPE02107,46.041264,10.883027,907
SHAPE02107,46.041206,10.882621,908
SHAPE02107,46.04111,10.881975,909
SHAPE02107,46.041103,10.881921,910
SHAPE02107,46.041103,10.881921,911
SHAPE02107,46.04102,10.881332,912
SHAPE02107,46.04081,10.87989,913
SHAPE02107,46.040775,10.879681,914
SHAPE02107,46.040764,10.879608,915
SHAPE02107,46.040676,10.87934,916
SHAPE02107,46.04058,10.879129,917
SHAPE02107,46.040424,10.878906,918
SHAPE02107,46.04019,10.87868,919
SHAPE02107,46.039787,10.878236,920
SHAPE02107,46.03967,10.878106,921
SHAPE02107,46.03843,10.87675,922
SHAPE02107,46.038395,10.876721,923
SHAPE02107,46.037754,10.876193,924
SHAPE02107,46.037724,10.876169,925
SHAPE02107,46.037712,10.876161,926
SHAPE02107,46.037,10.875566,927
SHAPE02107,46.03694,10.87552,928
SHAPE02107,46.03643,10.875033,929
SHAPE02107,46.036415,10.875018,930
SHAPE02107,46.036396,10.875002,931
SHAPE02107,46.036293,10.874894,932
SHAPE02107,46.036186,10.874722,933
SHAPE02107,46.036125,10.874606,934
SHAPE02107,46.036106,10.87457,935
SHAPE02107,46.035854,10.87402,936
SHAPE02107,46.035812,10.873924,937
SHAPE02107,46.03578,10.873864,938
SHAPE02107,46.035652,10.873562,939
SHAPE02107,46.035652,10.873562,940
SHAPE02107,46.03554,10.873297,941
SHAPE02107,46.035522,10.873251,942
SHAPE02107,46.035496,10.873185,943
SHAPE02107,46.035408,10.872973,944
SHAPE02107,46.03538,10.872905,945
SHAPE02107,46.0352,10.87246,946
SHAPE02107,46.034985,10.871892,947
SHAPE02107,46.034904,10.871637,948
SHAPE02107,46.034847,10.87136,949
SHAPE02107,46.034832,10.871229,950
SHAPE02107,46.03476,10.870743,951
SHAPE02107,46.034756,10.870696,952
SHAPE02107,46.03474,10.870446,953
SHAPE02107,46.03474,10.870426,954
SHAPE02107,46.03476,10.8704,955
SHAPE02107,46.034782,10.870359,956
SHAPE02107,46.034794,10.870319,957
SHAPE02107,46.034798,10.870266,958
SHAPE02107,46.034794,10.870212,959
SHAPE02107,46.03478,10.870163,960
SHAPE02107,46.03475,10.870122,961
SHAPE02107,46.034763,10.870108,962
SHAPE02107,46.03496,10.869839,963
SHAPE02107,46.035145,10.869645,964
SHAPE02107,46.035175,10.869613,965
SHAPE02107,46.03548,10.869325,966
SHAPE02107,46.03579,10.869033,967
SHAPE02107,46.035954,10.868847,968
SHAPE02107,46.036034,10.868759,969
SHAPE02107,46.03609,10.868668,970
SHAPE02107,46.036106,10.868613,971
SHAPE02107,46.036133,10.868504,972
SHAPE02107,46.036163,10.868334,973
SHAPE02107,46.036167,10.868095,974
SHAPE02107,46.036137,10.867842,975
SHAPE02107,46.035923,10.86606,976
SHAPE02107,46.035927,10.865888,977
SHAPE02107,46.03594,10.865743,978
SHAPE02107,46.036003,10.865407,979
SHAPE02107,46.03604,10.865202,980
SHAPE02107,46.036114,10.864878,981
SHAPE02107,46.03615,10.864693,982
SHAPE02107,46.03615,10.864693,983
SHAPE02107,46.036186,10.864524,984
SHAPE02107,46.036304,10.86394,985
SHAPE02107,46.036404,10.863455,986
SHAPE02107,46.036434,10.863327,987
SHAPE02107,46.036663,10.862182,988
SHAPE02107,46.03668,10.862109,989
SHAPE02107,46.036682,10.862077,990
SHAPE02107,46.036705,10.861977,991
SHAPE02107,46.036736,10.861851,992
SHAPE02107,46.036774,10.861688,993
SHAPE02107,46.036896,10.861362,994
SHAPE02107,46.037575,10.859682,995
SHAPE02107,46.037724,10.859303,996
SHAPE02107,46.03831,10.857594,997
SHAPE02107,46.03883,10.856125,998
SHAPE02107,46.038906,10.855886,999
SHAPE02107,46.038994,10.855571,1000
SHAPE02107,46.03911,10.855099,1001
SHAPE02107,46.039177,10.854865,1002
SHAPE02107,46.039257,10.854664,1003
SHAPE02107,46.039635,10.853901,1004
SHAPE02107,46.040062,10.852999,1005
SHAPE02107,46.040195,10.852643,1006
SHAPE02107,46.040264,10.852462,1007
SHAPE02107,46.04034,10.852287,1008
SHAPE02107,46.04041,10.852147,1009
SHAPE02107,46.04049,10.852018,1010
SHAPE02107,46.04071,10.851716,1011
SHAPE02107,46.040947,10.851413,1012
SHAPE02107,46.04126,10.850995,1013
SHAPE02107,46.0414,10.850819,1014
SHAPE02107,46.04152,10.850704,1015
SHAPE02107,46.041893,10.850439,1016
SHAPE02107,46.04217,10.850243,1017
SHAPE02107,46.042473,10.85006,1018
SHAPE02107,46.04283,10.849946,1019
SHAPE02107,46.043274,10.849888,1020
SHAPE02107,46.04346,10.849848,1021
SHAPE02107,46.04364,10.849767,1022
SHAPE02107,46.044025,10.849581,1023
SHAPE02107,46.044285,10.849437,1024
SHAPE02107,46.044525,10.849259,1025
SHAPE02107,46.044785,10.849095,1026
SHAPE02107,46.04502,10.849038,1027
SHAPE02107,46.045155,10.849029,1028
SHAPE02107,46.045307,10.84897,1029
SHAPE02107,46.0454,10.848899,1030
SHAPE02107,46.04558,10.848763,1031
SHAPE02107,46.04576,10.848619,1032
SHAPE02107,46.045948,10.848458,1033
SHAPE02107,46.046223,10.848322,1034
SHAPE02107,46.046722,10.848156,1035
SHAPE02107,46.046978,10.848071,1036
SHAPE02107,46.047295,10.847956,1037
SHAPE02107,46.047504,10.847867,1038
SHAPE02107,46.0476,10.847754,1039
SHAPE02107,46.04768,10.847569,1040
SHAPE02107,46.047806,10.847164,1041
SHAPE02107,46.048084,10.846696,1042
SHAPE02107,46.04859,10.846033,1043
SHAPE02107,46.048668,10.845939,1044
SHAPE02107,46.048744,10.845861,1045
SHAPE02107,46.04878,10.845838,1046
SHAPE02107,46.04883,10.845811,1047
SHAPE02107,46.048893,10.845781,1048
SHAPE02107,46.048946,10.84577,1049
SHAPE02107,46.04938,10.845628,1050
SHAPE02107,46.050186,10.845437,1051
SHAPE02107,46.050804,10.84547,1052
SHAPE02107,46.05093,10.845477,1053
SHAPE02107,46.051105,10.845362,1054
SHAPE02107,46.051254,10.845118,1055
SHAPE02107,46.05131,10.84487,1056
SHAPE02107,46.051487,10.843294,1057
SHAPE02107,46.051945,10.838915,1058
SHAPE02107,46.0523,10.835361,1059
SHAPE02107,46.05277,10.833479,1060
SHAPE02107,46.052986,10.83261,1061
SHAPE02107,46.053017,10.832507,1062
SHAPE02107,46.05315,10.831479,1063
SHAPE02107,46.053192,10.83119,1064
SHAPE02107,46.053493,10.829187,1065
SHAPE02107,46.053555,10.828235,1066
SHAPE02107,46.053493,10.827557,1067
SHAPE02107,46.05339,10.826963,1068
SHAPE02107,46.053246,10.825771,1069
SHAPE02107,46.05262,10.821536,1070
SHAPE02107,46.052647,10.821304,1071
SHAPE02107,46.052612,10.820916,1072
SHAPE02107,46.052536,10.820574,1073
SHAPE02107,46.052414,10.818157,1074
SHAPE02107,46.05256,10.816621,1075
SHAPE02107,46.05268,10.813276,1076
SHAPE02107,46.052658,10.81285,1077
SHAPE02107,46.05246,10.810945,1078
SHAPE02107,46.052483,10.81039,1079
SHAPE02107,46.052525,10.809339,1080
SHAPE02107,46.0525,10.807221,1081
SHAPE02107,46.0529,10.804951,1082
SHAPE02107,46.05297,10.80453,1083
SHAPE02107,46.053005,10.80412,1084
SHAPE02107,46.05306,10.802876,1085
SHAPE02107,46.053066,10.802398,1086
SHAPE02107,46.053047,10.802145,1087
SHAPE02107,46.053005,10.801929,1088
SHAPE02107,46.052692,10.800091,1089
SHAPE02107,46.05269,10.800008,1090
SHAPE02107,46.052677,10.79971,1091
SHAPE02107,46.05271,10.799273,1092
SHAPE02107,46.05283,10.797876,1093
SHAPE02107,46.05289,10.797121,1094
SHAPE02107,46.052895,10.796909,1095
SHAPE02107,46.052746,10.794633,1096
SHAPE02107,46.05267,10.793283,1097
SHAPE02107,46.05261,10.792856,1098
SHAPE02107,46.05253,10.79243,1099
SHAPE02107,46.052315,10.791407,1100
SHAPE02107,46.052013,10.789972,1101
SHAPE02107,46.051926,10.789696,1102
SHAPE02107,46.05183,10.789474,1103
SHAPE02107,46.051666,10.789191,1104
SHAPE02107,46.050907,10.787993,1105
SHAPE02107,46.04999,10.786214,1106
SHAPE02107,46.05008,10.786089,1107
SHAPE02107,46.050426,10.785583,1108
SHAPE02107,46.050537,10.785429,1109
SHAPE02107,46.050564,10.78539,1110
SHAPE02107,46.050564,10.78539,1111
SHAPE02107,46.050785,10.785067,1112
SHAPE02107,46.050926,10.784708,1113
SHAPE02107,46.051014,10.784258,1114
SHAPE02107,46.051025,10.782681,1115
SHAPE02107,46.051037,10.781311,1116
SHAPE02107,46.051037,10.781311,1117
SHAPE02107,46.051033,10.781156,1118
SHAPE02107,46.051037,10.781073,1119
SHAPE02107,46.051044,10.780907,1120
SHAPE02107,46.051033,10.780796,1121
SHAPE02107,46.050987,10.780653,1122
SHAPE02107,46.050964,10.780467,1123
SHAPE02107,46.050972,10.78024,1124
SHAPE02107,46.051064,10.779715,1125
SHAPE02107,46.05118,10.779101,1126
SHAPE02107,46.05122,10.77874,1127
SHAPE02107,46.0512,10.778521,1128
SHAPE02107,46.05118,10.778198,1129
SHAPE02107,46.051178,10.778171,1130
SHAPE02107,46.0511,10.777774,1131
SHAPE02107,46.051018,10.777396,1132
SHAPE02107,46.050964,10.777176,1133
SHAPE02107,46.05096,10.776981,1134
SHAPE02107,46.050964,10.776457,1135
SHAPE02107,46.05096,10.776267,1136
SHAPE02107,46.05096,10.776267,1137
SHAPE02107,46.050953,10.776076,1138
SHAPE02107,46.050865,10.775081,1139
SHAPE02107,46.050854,10.774961,1140
SHAPE02107,46.050865,10.774656,1141
SHAPE02107,46.050854,10.774419,1142
SHAPE02107,46.050785,10.774164,1143
SHAPE02107,46.050694,10.773926,1144
SHAPE02107,46.050495,10.773551,1145
SHAPE02107,46.05038,10.773293,1146
SHAPE02107,46.050247,10.773074,1147
SHAPE02107,46.05013,10.772752,1148
SHAPE02107,46.050014,10.772456,1149
SHAPE02107,46.049984,10.772292,1150
SHAPE02107,46.049892,10.771724,1151
SHAPE02107,46.049824,10.771466,1152
SHAPE02107,46.049664,10.771251,1153
SHAPE02107,46.04966,10.771199,1154
SHAPE02107,46.04966,10.771152,1155
SHAPE02107,46.049686,10.771014,1156
SHAPE02107,46.049713,10.771042,1157
SHAPE02107,46.04978,10.771046,1158
SHAPE02107,46.049843,10.770994,1159
SHAPE02107,46.049877,10.770878,1160
SHAPE02107,46.049866,10.770802,1161
SHAPE02107,46.04986,10.77077,1162
SHAPE02107,46.0498,10.7707,1163
SHAPE02107,46.049232,10.769148,1164
SHAPE02107,46.04892,10.768154,1165
SHAPE02107,46.04874,10.767475,1166
SHAPE02107,46.048683,10.766987,1167
SHAPE02107,46.048645,10.766594,1168
SHAPE02107,46.048534,10.766261,1169
SHAPE02107,46.048016,10.765479,1170
SHAPE02107,46.04796,10.765235,1171
SHAPE02107,46.047947,10.764906,1172
SHAPE02107,46.047905,10.764768,1173
SHAPE02107,46.04788,10.764689,1174
SHAPE02107,46.04778,10.764527,1175
SHAPE02107,46.04778,10.764527,1176
SHAPE02107,46.04683,10.762948,1177
SHAPE02107,46.04675,10.762815,1178
SHAPE02107,46.046642,10.762638,1179
SHAPE02107,46.046597,10.76245,1180
SHAPE02107,46.046577,10.762266,1181
SHAPE02107,46.046555,10.761962,1182
SHAPE02107,46.04655,10.761801,1183
SHAPE02107,46.04655,10.761732,1184
SHAPE02107,46.04656,10.761554,1185
SHAPE02107,46.046555,10.761239,1186
SHAPE02107,46.04653,10.761097,1187
SHAPE02107,46.0465,10.760935,1188
SHAPE02107,46.04644,10.760591,1189
SHAPE02107,46.04637,10.760173,1190
SHAPE02107,46.04637,10.760128,1191
SHAPE02107,46.04636,10.759805,1192
SHAPE02107,46.04632,10.759348,1193
SHAPE02107,46.046295,10.759088,1194
SHAPE02107,46.04628,10.758888,1195
SHAPE02107,46.046246,10.758526,1196
SHAPE02107,46.04622,10.75833,1197
SHAPE02107,46.0462,10.758188,1198
SHAPE02107,46.04619,10.758103,1199
SHAPE02107,46.04619,10.758103,1200
SHAPE02107,46.046158,10.757895,1201
SHAPE02107,46.046127,10.757683,1202
SHAPE02107,46.046124,10.757449,1203
SHAPE02107,46.04614,10.757138,1204
SHAPE02107,46.04618,10.756898,1205
SHAPE02107,46.04608,10.756183,1206
SHAPE02107,46.046097,10.755809,1207
SHAPE02107,46.046158,10.75547,1208
SHAPE02107,46.04614,10.755109,1209
SHAPE02107,46.04605,10.754713,1210
SHAPE02107,46.04592,10.754462,1211
SHAPE02107,46.045776,10.75425,1212
SHAPE02107,46.045483,10.753761,1213
SHAPE02107,46.04541,10.753631,1214
SHAPE02107,46.04511,10.753086,1215
SHAPE02107,46.044987,10.752649,1216
SHAPE02107,46.044968,10.752608,1217
SHAPE02107,46.044945,10.752585,1218
SHAPE02107,46.04492,10.752577,1219
SHAPE02107,46.044903,10.752577,1220
SHAPE02107,46.044888,10.752582,1221
SHAPE02107,46.044872,10.752592,1222
SHAPE02107,46.044865,10.752602,1223
SHAPE02107,46.04484,10.752641,1224
SHAPE02107,46.04471,10.752548,1225
SHAPE02107,46.044598,10.752435,1226
SHAPE02107,46.044598,10.752435,1227
SHAPE02107,46.044376,10.752214,1228
SHAPE02107,46.044056,10.751711,1229
SHAPE02107,46.043705,10.751193,1230
SHAPE02107,46.043358,10.750854,1231
SHAPE02107,46.04313,10.750602,1232
SHAPE02107,46.042973,10.750393,1233
SHAPE02107,46.042717,10.750035,1234
SHAPE02107,46.042652,10.750015,1235
SHAPE02107,46.042206,10.750067,1236
SHAPE02107,46.042065,10.750081,1237
SHAPE02107,46.041843,10.750191,1238
SHAPE02107,46.04155,10.750385,1239
SHAPE02107,46.041367,10.750532,1240
SHAPE02107,46.04105,10.750574,1241
SHAPE02107,46.04101,10.750556,1242
SHAPE02107,46.04082,10.750263,1243
SHAPE02107,46.040726,10.749995,1244
SHAPE02107,46.040627,10.749713,1245
SHAPE02107,46.040615,10.749683,1246
SHAPE02107,46.040615,10.749683,1247
SHAPE02107,46.04043,10.749158,1248
SHAPE02107,46.040157,10.748392,1249
SHAPE02107,46.04014,10.748345,1250
SHAPE02107,46.04,10.747972,1251
SHAPE02107,46.03983,10.747473,1252
SHAPE02107,46.03971,10.747132,1253
SHAPE02107,46.039555,10.746697,1254
SHAPE02107,46.038746,10.744431,1255
SHAPE02107,46.038746,10.744431,1256
SHAPE02107,46.03868,10.744247,1257
SHAPE02107,46.0386,10.744018,1258
SHAPE02107,46.038586,10.743976,1259
SHAPE02107,46.038506,10.74375,1260
SHAPE02107,46.03694,10.739437,1261
SHAPE02107,46.036724,10.738802,1262
SHAPE02107,46.0366,10.738479,1263
SHAPE02107,46.036526,10.738329,1264
SHAPE02107,46.036423,10.738183,1265
SHAPE02107,46.03621,10.738002,1266
SHAPE02107,46.034958,10.737137,1267
SHAPE02107,46.03477,10.736945,1268
SHAPE02107,46.03398,10.735434,1269
SHAPE02107,46.033936,10.735328,1270
SHAPE02107,46.033924,10.735285,1271
SHAPE02107,46.033924,10.735285,1272
SHAPE02107,46.033897,10.73519,1273
SHAPE02107,46.03383,10.734938,1274
SHAPE02107,46.033802,10.734834,1275
SHAPE02107,46.033737,10.734616,1276
SHAPE02107,46.033695,10.734385,1277
SHAPE02107,46.0337,10.734216,1278
SHAPE02107,46.033714,10.734121,1279
SHAPE02107,46.033733,10.734062,1280
SHAPE02107,46.033794,10.733893,1281
SHAPE02107,46.03394,10.733705,1282
SHAPE02107,46.03407,10.733537,1283
SHAPE02107,46.03431,10.733223,1284
SHAPE02107,46.03434,10.733181,1285
SHAPE02107,46.03451,10.732959,1286
SHAPE02107,46.034546,10.732916,1287
SHAPE02107,46.034832,10.732549,1288
SHAPE02107,46.034874,10.732486,1289
SHAPE02107,46.034874,10.732486,1290
SHAPE02107,46.035046,10.732228,1291
SHAPE02107,46.03514,10.732013,1292
SHAPE02107,46.035168,10.731786,1293
SHAPE02107,46.035183,10.731562,1294
SHAPE02107,46.035137,10.731243,1295
SHAPE02107,46.035053,10.730993,1296
SHAPE02107,46.034958,10.730827,1297
SHAPE02107,46.034096,10.729766,1298
SHAPE02107,46.03394,10.72959,1299
SHAPE02107,46.03351,10.729127,1300
SHAPE02107,46.033134,10.728819,1301
SHAPE02107,46.032604,10.728572,1302
SHAPE02107,46.032486,10.728501,1303
SHAPE02107,46.03239,10.728411,1304
SHAPE02107,46.032333,10.728329,1305
SHAPE02107,46.032265,10.728209,1306
SHAPE02107,46.032215,10.728072,1307
SHAPE02107,46.03218,10.727922,1308
SHAPE02107,46.03216,10.72771,1309
SHAPE02107,46.032177,10.727522,1310
SHAPE02107,46.032234,10.727359,1311
SHAPE02107,46.032265,10.727284,1312
SHAPE02107,46.032406,10.726986,1313
SHAPE02107,46.03244,10.727002,1314
SHAPE02107,46.032467,10.727,1315
SHAPE02107,46.0325,10.726974,1316
SHAPE02107,46.032516,10.726945,1317
SHAPE02107,46.032524,10.726908,1318
SHAPE02107,46.032524,10.726874,1319
SHAPE02107,46.032516,10.726837,1320
SHAPE02107,46.032497,10.726804,1321
SHAPE02107,46.03254,10.726706,1322
SHAPE02107,46.032547,10.72669,1323
SHAPE02107,46.03257,10.726634,1324
SHAPE02107,46.03265,10.726451,1325
SHAPE02107,46.03281,10.726017,1326
SHAPE02107,46.032997,10.725557,1327
SHAPE02107,46.03306,10.72562,1328
SHAPE02107,46.03315,10.725717,1329
SHAPE02107,46.03326,10.725829,1330
SHAPE02111,45.912117,10.901911,1
SHAPE02111,45.912296,10.902043,2
SHAPE02111,45.912422,10.902137,3
SHAPE02111,45.912525,10.902214,4
SHAPE02111,45.912777,10.902399,5
SHAPE02111,45.913044,10.902599,6
SHAPE02111,45.913105,10.902643,7
SHAPE02111,45.91314,10.902677,8
SHAPE02111,45.913193,10.902735,9
SHAPE02111,45.913235,10.902858,10
SHAPE02111,45.913437,10.902886,11
SHAPE02111,45.91348,10.902892,12
SHAPE02111,45.913544,10.902898,13
SHAPE02111,45.913803,10.902512,14
SHAPE02111,45.913956,10.902286,15
SHAPE02111,45.91403,10.902177,16
SHAPE02111,45.91403,10.902177,17
SHAPE02111,45.914043,10.902156,18
SHAPE02111,45.914085,10.902104,19
SHAPE02111,45.91483,10.901147,20
SHAPE02111,45.914967,10.900963,21
SHAPE02111,45.915077,10.900853,22
SHAPE02111,45.915234,10.900808,23
SHAPE02111,45.915363,10.900827,24
SHAPE02111,45.915436,10.900862,25
SHAPE02111,45.915554,10.900923,26
SHAPE02111,45.916,10.901278,27
SHAPE02111,45.916073,10.901305,28
SHAPE02111,45.91619,10.901345,29
SHAPE02111,45.916256,10.901357,30
SHAPE02111,45.916317,10.90135,31
SHAPE02111,45.916546,10.901253,32
SHAPE02111,45.916733,10.901246,33
SHAPE02111,45.916855,10.901248,34
SHAPE02111,45.916855,10.901248,35
SHAPE02111,45.91761,10.901258,36
SHAPE02111,45.917835,10.901291,37
SHAPE02111,45.918,10.901325,38
SHAPE02111,45.918118,10.901367,39
SHAPE02111,45.918194,10.901389,40
SHAPE02111,45.918465,10.901489,41
SHAPE02111,45.918743,10.9016,42
SHAPE02111,45.919106,10.901728,43
SHAPE02111,45.919643,10.901919,44
SHAPE02111,45.920494,10.902205,45
SHAPE02111,45.92054,10.902052,46
SHAPE02111,45.920597,10.901745,47
SHAPE02111,45.920597,10.901745,48
SHAPE02111,45.920616,10.901646,49
SHAPE02111,45.920673,10.901355,50
SHAPE02111,45.920765,10.901048,51
SHAPE02111,45.920826,10.900914,52
SHAPE02111,45.920914,10.900748,53
SHAPE02111,45.921078,10.900403,54
SHAPE02111,45.921204,10.900068,55
SHAPE02111,45.921383,10.899693,56
SHAPE02111,45.921593,10.89948,57
SHAPE02111,45.9217,10.899233,58
SHAPE02111,45.921745,10.899086,59
SHAPE02111,45.921745,10.899086,60
SHAPE02111,45.921787,10.898942,61
SHAPE02111,45.9218,10.898908,62
SHAPE02111,45.92232,10.898678,63
SHAPE02111,45.92245,10.898651,64
SHAPE02111,45.922596,10.898624,65
SHAPE02111,45.92268,10.898617,66
SHAPE02111,45.922752,10.898643,67
SHAPE02111,45.9229,10.898759,68
SHAPE02111,45.92357,10.899331,69
SHAPE02111,45.923756,10.898913,70
SHAPE02111,45.924,10.898328,71
SHAPE02111,45.92401,10.898303,72
SHAPE02111,45.92401,10.898303,73
SHAPE02111,45.92402,10.898283,74
SHAPE02111,45.92417,10.89792,75
SHAPE02111,45.924194,10.897868,76
SHAPE02111,45.924248,10.897758,77
SHAPE02111,45.924377,10.897451,78
SHAPE02111,45.92441,10.897354,79
SHAPE02111,45.92445,10.897242,80
SHAPE02111,45.924454,10.897228,81
SHAPE02111,45.92449,10.89704,82
SHAPE02111,45.924503,10.89692,83
SHAPE02111,45.924496,10.896793,84
SHAPE02111,45.92441,10.896456,85
SHAPE02111,45.924385,10.8963,86
SHAPE02111,45.924343,10.89602,87
SHAPE02111,45.924328,10.895882,88
SHAPE02111,45.924328,10.895741,89
SHAPE02111,45.924328,10.895631,90
SHAPE02111,45.92435,10.89531,91
SHAPE02111,45.924393,10.894768,92
SHAPE02111,45.924393,10.894768,93
SHAPE02111,45.924397,10.894713,94
SHAPE02111,45.924454,10.894403,95
SHAPE02111,45.924488,10.8943,96
SHAPE02111,45.924507,10.894262,97
SHAPE02111,45.92453,10.894226,98
SHAPE02111,45.924553,10.894201,99
SHAPE02111,45.924576,10.894188,100
SHAPE02111,45.9246,10.89418,101
SHAPE02111,45.924618,10.894177,102
SHAPE02111,45.924644,10.894177,103
SHAPE02111,45.92469,10.894183,104
SHAPE02111,45.924488,10.894086,105
SHAPE02111,45.924244,10.893893,106
SHAPE02111,45.924057,10.893755,107
SHAPE02111,45.923832,10.893507,108
SHAPE02111,45.92371,10.893327,109
SHAPE02111,45.923714,10.89325,110
SHAPE02111,45.923702,10.893175,111
SHAPE02111,45.92367,10.893109,112
SHAPE02111,45.92363,10.89306,113
SHAPE02111,45.92358,10.893031,114
SHAPE02111,45.923527,10.893027,115
SHAPE02111,45.923485,10.893033,116
SHAPE02111,45.923286,10.892963,117
SHAPE02111,45.92316,10.892939,118
SHAPE02111,45.922955,10.892864,119
SHAPE02111,45.92283,10.892794,120
SHAPE02111,45.922806,10.892776,121
SHAPE02111,45.922607,10.892622,122
SHAPE02111,45.92244,10.892491,123
SHAPE02111,45.92198,10.892115,124
SHAPE02111,45.92152,10.891737,125
SHAPE02111,45.921425,10.89166,126
SHAPE02111,45.921425,10.89166,127
SHAPE02111,45.9214,10.891639,128
SHAPE02111,45.92125,10.891479,129
SHAPE02111,45.921165,10.891367,130
SHAPE02111,45.920944,10.891077,131
SHAPE02111,45.920723,10.890668,132
SHAPE02111,45.92072,10.890639,133
SHAPE02111,45.92071,10.890614,134
SHAPE02111,45.920696,10.890594,135
SHAPE02111,45.920685,10.890587,136
SHAPE02111,45.92063,10.890406,137
SHAPE02111,45.92071,10.889832,138
SHAPE02111,45.92072,10.889775,139
SHAPE02111,45.920723,10.889711,140
SHAPE02111,45.920723,10.88968,141
SHAPE02111,45.920723,10.889636,142
SHAPE02111,45.9207,10.889602,143
SHAPE02111,45.920666,10.889565,144
SHAPE02111,45.920628,10.889531,145
SHAPE02111,45.920586,10.889501,146
SHAPE02111,45.92045,10.889414,147
SHAPE02111,45.920387,10.889373,148
SHAPE02111,45.920193,10.889268,149
SHAPE02111,45.92,10.889171,150
SHAPE02111,45.919903,10.889132,151
SHAPE02111,45.919456,10.889009,152
SHAPE02111,45.919216,10.888926,153
SHAPE02111,45.919014,10.888812,154
SHAPE02111,45.918957,10.888757,155
SHAPE02111,45.918465,10.888316,156
SHAPE02111,45.91813,10.887978,157
SHAPE02111,45.91813,10.887978,158
SHAPE02111,45.917896,10.887742,159
SHAPE02111,45.917606,10.887444,160
SHAPE02111,45.917603,10.887379,161
SHAPE02111,45.917606,10.88733,162
SHAPE02111,45.91762,10.887271,163
SHAPE02111,45.917656,10.887194,164
SHAPE02111,45.917953,10.8865,165
SHAPE02111,45.918,10.886395,166
SHAPE02111,45.91801,10.886344,167
SHAPE02111,45.918045,10.886197,168
SHAPE02111,45.918056,10.88618,169
SHAPE02111,45.918064,10.886161,170
SHAPE02111,45.918068,10.886139,171
SHAPE02111,45.918064,10.886122,172
SHAPE02111,45.918064,10.886104,173
SHAPE02111,45.918056,10.886087,174
SHAPE02111,45.918053,10.886073,175
SHAPE02111,45.918037,10.886049,176
SHAPE02111,45.91802,10.88604,177
SHAPE02111,45.91794,10.885901,178
SHAPE02111,45.91789,10.885818,179
SHAPE02111,45.917847,10.885731,180
SHAPE02111,45.917797,10.885592,181
SHAPE02111,45.917816,10.885213,182
SHAPE02111,45.917847,10.884568,183
SHAPE02111,45.91785,10.884501,184
SHAPE02111,45.917854,10.884417,185
SHAPE02111,45.91783,10.884151,186
SHAPE02111,45.917805,10.883911,187
SHAPE02111,45.91776,10.883644,188
SHAPE02111,45.917683,10.883292,189
SHAPE02111,45.91765,10.883077,190
SHAPE02111,45.91757,10.882542,191
SHAPE02111,45.9175,10.882016,192
SHAPE02111,45.9175,10.881963,193
SHAPE02111,45.917492,10.881837,194
SHAPE02111,45.91748,10.881662,195
SHAPE02111,45.91727,10.881336,196
SHAPE02111,45.917168,10.881194,197
SHAPE02111,45.916992,10.88092,198
SHAPE02111,45.916973,10.880892,199
SHAPE02111,45.916954,10.880862,200
SHAPE02111,45.916916,10.880839,201
SHAPE02111,45.91688,10.880808,202
SHAPE02111,45.91664,10.880456,203
SHAPE02111,45.916622,10.880447,204
SHAPE02111,45.916607,10.880443,205
SHAPE02111,45.916584,10.880443,206
SHAPE02111,45.91657,10.880452,207
SHAPE02111,45.91655,10.880486,208
SHAPE02111,45.91653,10.880564,209
SHAPE02111,45.91652,10.880706,210
SHAPE02111,45.916508,10.880784,211
SHAPE02111,45.916348,10.881684,212
SHAPE02111,45.916332,10.881791,213
SHAPE02111,45.916332,10.88191,214
SHAPE02111,45.91634,10.881992,215
SHAPE02111,45.91635,10.882043,216
SHAPE02111,45.91639,10.882239,217
SHAPE02111,45.916393,10.882275,218
SHAPE02111,45.916428,10.882504,219
SHAPE02111,45.91647,10.882737,220
SHAPE02111,45.916435,10.882788,221
SHAPE02111,45.916344,10.882923,222
SHAPE02111,45.91629,10.883014,223
SHAPE02111,45.916286,10.883039,224
SHAPE02111,45.916286,10.883039,225
SHAPE02111,45.91629,10.883014,226
SHAPE02111,45.916344,10.882923,227
SHAPE02111,45.916435,10.882788,228
SHAPE02111,45.91647,10.882737,229
SHAPE02111,45.916508,10.882763,230
SHAPE02111,45.916733,10.882904,231
SHAPE02111,45.91677,10.88293,232
SHAPE02111,45.91688,10.882998,233
SHAPE02111,45.917,10.883073,234
SHAPE02111,45.917526,10.883423,235
SHAPE02111,45.917645,10.883493,236
SHAPE02111,45.91766,10.883483,237
SHAPE02111,45.917675,10.883472,238
SHAPE02111,45.917683,10.883453,239
SHAPE02111,45.917686,10.883415,240
SHAPE02111,45.917686,10.883353,241
SHAPE02111,45.917683,10.883292,242
SHAPE02111,45.91765,10.883077,243
SHAPE02111,45.91757,10.882542,244
SHAPE02111,45.9175,10.882016,245
SHAPE02111,45.9175,10.881963,246
SHAPE02111,45.917492,10.881837,247
SHAPE02111,45.91748,10.881662,248
SHAPE02111,45.91727,10.881336,249
SHAPE02111,45.917168,10.881194,250
SHAPE02111,45.916992,10.88092,251
SHAPE02111,45.916973,10.880892,252
SHAPE02111,45.916954,10.880862,253
SHAPE02111,45.91692,10.880804,254
SHAPE02111,45.916634,10.88038,255
SHAPE02111,45.916576,10.880298,256
SHAPE02111,45.916546,10.880258,257
SHAPE02111,45.916374,10.880006,258
SHAPE02111,45.916275,10.879857,259
SHAPE02111,45.91607,10.879524,260
SHAPE02111,45.915863,10.879242,261
SHAPE02111,45.915665,10.879011,262
SHAPE02111,45.91561,10.878913,263
SHAPE02111,45.915554,10.878804,264
SHAPE02111,45.91556,10.878772,265
SHAPE02111,45.915558,10.878737,266
SHAPE02111,45.91555,10.878703,267
SHAPE02111,45.915535,10.87868,268
SHAPE02111,45.915527,10.878672,269
SHAPE02111,45.91551,10.87866,270
SHAPE02111,45.91549,10.878656,271
SHAPE02111,45.915462,10.878663,272
SHAPE02111,45.915443,10.87868,273
SHAPE02111,45.91524,10.878557,274
SHAPE02111,45.915047,10.878324,275
SHAPE02111,45.914677,10.877867,276
SHAPE02111,45.91445,10.877621,277
SHAPE02111,45.914394,10.877556,278
SHAPE02111,45.91435,10.877512,279
SHAPE02111,45.914146,10.877283,280
SHAPE02111,45.914124,10.877255,281
SHAPE02111,45.913708,10.876787,282
SHAPE02111,45.91368,10.876755,283
SHAPE02111,45.9131,10.876095,284
SHAPE02111,45.912937,10.875908,285
SHAPE02111,45.912548,10.875474,286
SHAPE02111,45.912548,10.875474,287
SHAPE02111,45.912178,10.875056,288
SHAPE02111,45.912033,10.874894,289
SHAPE02111,45.911743,10.874549,290
SHAPE02111,45.911594,10.874335,291
SHAPE02111,45.911495,10.874186,292
SHAPE02111,45.91141,10.874068,293
SHAPE02111,45.91119,10.873647,294
SHAPE02111,45.91114,10.873555,295
SHAPE02111,45.910984,10.873255,296
SHAPE02111,45.9107,10.872691,297
SHAPE02111,45.910614,10.872505,298
SHAPE02111,45.910587,10.872445,299
SHAPE02111,45.91046,10.87217,300
SHAPE02111,45.910374,10.871957,301
SHAPE02111,45.910378,10.87187,302
SHAPE02111,45.91037,10.871819,303
SHAPE02111,45.910366,10.871783,304
SHAPE02111,45.910324,10.871682,305
SHAPE02111,45.910297,10.871648,306
SHAPE02111,45.910286,10.871633,307
SHAPE02111,45.910225,10.871585,308
SHAPE02111,45.910088,10.871346,309
SHAPE02111,45.9099,10.870992,310
SHAPE02111,45.9099,10.870992,311
SHAPE02111,45.909893,10.870981,312
SHAPE02111,45.909798,10.870833,313
SHAPE02111,45.909595,10.870523,314
SHAPE02111,45.909523,10.870414,315
SHAPE02111,45.9093,10.870079,316
SHAPE02111,45.909138,10.869825,317
SHAPE02111,45.908882,10.869435,318
SHAPE02111,45.908756,10.869246,319
SHAPE02111,45.90869,10.869148,320
SHAPE02111,45.90858,10.868971,321
SHAPE02111,45.908527,10.868888,322
SHAPE02111,45.90844,10.868746,323
SHAPE02111,45.908367,10.868637,324
SHAPE02111,45.907845,10.867877,325
SHAPE02111,45.907684,10.86767,326
SHAPE02111,45.907646,10.867593,327
SHAPE02111,45.907578,10.867389,328
SHAPE02111,45.90758,10.867316,329
SHAPE02111,45.90757,10.867229,330
SHAPE02111,45.907536,10.867138,331
SHAPE02111,45.90746,10.867045,332
SHAPE02111,45.907417,10.867021,333
SHAPE02111,45.90736,10.867008,334
SHAPE02111,45.907295,10.867021,335
SHAPE02111,45.907246,10.867048,336
SHAPE02111,45.90702,10.866953,337
SHAPE02111,45.906616,10.866438,338
SHAPE02111,45.90658,10.866399,339
SHAPE02111,45.906284,10.866035,340
SHAPE02111,45.90624,10.865978,341
SHAPE02111,45.90601,10.865705,342
SHAPE02111,45.905785,10.865435,343
SHAPE02111,45.905727,10.865365,344
SHAPE02111,45.90545,10.865012,345
SHAPE02111,45.904903,10.864318,346
SHAPE02111,45.90481,10.864203,347
SHAPE02111,45.904644,10.863995,348
SHAPE02111,45.904602,10.86393,349
SHAPE02111,45.904602,10.86393,350
SHAPE02111,45.904495,10.863773,351
SHAPE02111,45.90392,10.862857,352
SHAPE02111,45.903854,10.862739,353
SHAPE02111,45.903847,10.862723,354
SHAPE02111,45.903347,10.861869,355
SHAPE02111,45.90305,10.861364,356
SHAPE02111,45.902912,10.86111,357
SHAPE02111,45.902912,10.86111,358
SHAPE02111,45.90287,10.861032,359
SHAPE02111,45.902737,10.860774,360
SHAPE02111,45.902725,10.860755,361
SHAPE02111,45.902657,10.860641,362
SHAPE02111,45.90265,10.860627,363
SHAPE02111,45.902607,10.860561,364
SHAPE02111,45.902588,10.860532,365
SHAPE02111,45.902294,10.860023,366
SHAPE02111,45.901905,10.859368,367
SHAPE02111,45.901848,10.859267,368
SHAPE02111,45.901836,10.859246,369
SHAPE02111,45.90136,10.858445,370
SHAPE02111,45.90124,10.858235,371
SHAPE02111,45.90115,10.85807,372
SHAPE02111,45.90058,10.857064,373
SHAPE02111,45.899914,10.855877,374
SHAPE02111,45.899483,10.855145,375
SHAPE02111,45.899483,10.855145,376
SHAPE02111,45.899315,10.854857,377
SHAPE02111,45.899094,10.854484,378
SHAPE02111,45.899006,10.854336,379
SHAPE02111,45.898968,10.854266,380
SHAPE02111,45.898952,10.854239,381
SHAPE02111,45.89872,10.853853,382
SHAPE02111,45.898586,10.853621,383
SHAPE02111,45.898438,10.853394,384
SHAPE02111,45.89833,10.853242,385
SHAPE02111,45.898296,10.853193,386
SHAPE02111,45.898262,10.853148,387
SHAPE02111,45.898037,10.852859,388
SHAPE02111,45.897934,10.85275,389
SHAPE02111,45.89778,10.852574,390
SHAPE02111,45.897675,10.852467,391
SHAPE02111,45.897545,10.852337,392
SHAPE02111,45.89744,10.852237,393
SHAPE02111,45.897427,10.852205,394
SHAPE02111,45.897404,10.852181,395
SHAPE02111,45.89739,10.852171,396
SHAPE02111,45.89733,10.852113,397
SHAPE02111,45.89728,10.852058,398
SHAPE02111,45.897194,10.851974,399
SHAPE02111,45.897106,10.851901,400
SHAPE02111,45.896862,10.85168,401
SHAPE02111,45.896854,10.851673,402
SHAPE02111,45.89682,10.851635,403
SHAPE02111,45.89633,10.851142,404
SHAPE02111,45.89615,10.850952,405
SHAPE02111,45.896122,10.850927,406
SHAPE02111,45.89602,10.850819,407
SHAPE02111,45.89594,10.850739,408
SHAPE02111,45.895844,10.850641,409
SHAPE02111,45.8958,10.850599,410
SHAPE02111,45.895733,10.850525,411
SHAPE02111,45.895535,10.850321,412
SHAPE02111,45.89551,10.850296,413
SHAPE02111,45.895355,10.850118,414
SHAPE02111,45.895355,10.850118,415
SHAPE02111,45.895153,10.849898,416
SHAPE02111,45.89512,10.849859,417
SHAPE02111,45.89496,10.84969,418
SHAPE02111,45.894882,10.849606,419
SHAPE02111,45.894917,10.849534,420
SHAPE02111,45.895035,10.849297,421
SHAPE02111,45.89532,10.848738,422
SHAPE02111,45.89518,10.848558,423
SHAPE02111,45.89512,10.848472,424
SHAPE02111,45.895096,10.848441,425
SHAPE02111,45.894955,10.848203,426
SHAPE02111,45.894882,10.848034,427
SHAPE02111,45.89486,10.847931,428
SHAPE02111,45.894833,10.847827,429
SHAPE02111,45.894806,10.847654,430
SHAPE02111,45.8948,10.847543,431
SHAPE02111,45.894806,10.847466,432
SHAPE02111,45.894814,10.847387,433
SHAPE02111,45.894833,10.84732,434
SHAPE02111,45.894848,10.84725,435
SHAPE02111,45.89489,10.847123,436
SHAPE02111,45.894974,10.846886,437
SHAPE02111,45.895004,10.846702,438
SHAPE02111,45.895016,10.8466,439
SHAPE02111,45.895023,10.846545,440
SHAPE02111,45.89505,10.846312,441
SHAPE02111,45.895077,10.846206,442
SHAPE02111,45.89512,10.846044,443
SHAPE02111,45.895226,10.845756,444
SHAPE02111,45.89526,10.845659,445
SHAPE02111,45.895275,10.845575,446
SHAPE02111,45.895283,10.845525,447
SHAPE02111,45.895283,10.845478,448
SHAPE02111,45.89527,10.845414,449
SHAPE02111,45.895264,10.845382,450
SHAPE02111,45.895237,10.845325,451
SHAPE02111,45.895206,10.845268,452
SHAPE02111,45.895176,10.845221,453
SHAPE02111,45.895042,10.845063,454
SHAPE02111,45.894997,10.845012,455
SHAPE02111,45.894714,10.844707,456
SHAPE02111,45.89467,10.844641,457
SHAPE02111,45.89465,10.8446,458
SHAPE02111,45.89463,10.844534,459
SHAPE02111,45.894623,10.844512,460
SHAPE02111,45.89462,10.844449,461
SHAPE02111,45.894615,10.844392,462
SHAPE02111,45.89462,10.844329,463
SHAPE02111,45.894653,10.844188,464
SHAPE02111,45.8947,10.844014,465
SHAPE02111,45.89471,10.843985,466
SHAPE02111,45.894775,10.843837,467
SHAPE02111,45.89476,10.843827,468
SHAPE02111,45.89468,10.843772,469
SHAPE02111,45.89461,10.843608,470
SHAPE02111,45.89459,10.843498,471
SHAPE02111,45.894604,10.843431,472
SHAPE02111,45.894608,10.843363,473
SHAPE02111,45.8946,10.843308,474
SHAPE02111,45.89456,10.843252,475
SHAPE02111,45.894497,10.843222,476
SHAPE02111,45.894466,10.843206,477
SHAPE02111,45.894325,10.843166,478
SHAPE02111,45.894295,10.843163,479
SHAPE02111,45.89426,10.843175,480
SHAPE02111,45.894226,10.843203,481
SHAPE02111,45.894196,10.843234,482
SHAPE02111,45.894123,10.843234,483
SHAPE02111,45.89399,10.843202,484
SHAPE02111,45.893974,10.843193,485
SHAPE02111,45.89389,10.843172,486
SHAPE02111,45.893806,10.843138,487
SHAPE02111,45.893616,10.843016,488
SHAPE02111,45.893505,10.842959,489
SHAPE02111,45.89344,10.842942,490
SHAPE02111,45.893387,10.842929,491
SHAPE02111,45.893364,10.842926,492
SHAPE02111,45.89326,10.84293,493
SHAPE02111,45.89302,10.842926,494
SHAPE02111,45.892868,10.842929,495
SHAPE02111,45.892796,10.842927,496
SHAPE02111,45.892796,10.842985,497
SHAPE02111,45.892796,10.843121,498
SHAPE02111,45.892807,10.843666,499
SHAPE02111,45.892803,10.843784,500
SHAPE02111,45.892788,10.843895,501
SHAPE02111,45.89271,10.844245,502
SHAPE02111,45.892654,10.844504,503
SHAPE02111,45.892605,10.844761,504
SHAPE02111,45.892555,10.844994,505
SHAPE02111,45.89249,10.845305,506
SHAPE02111,45.892483,10.845339,507
SHAPE02112,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE02112,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE02112,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE02112,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE02112,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE02112,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE02112,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE02112,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE02112,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE02112,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE02112,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE02112,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE02112,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE02112,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE02112,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE02112,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE02112,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE02112,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE02112,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE02112,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE02112,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE02112,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE02112,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE02112,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE02112,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE02112,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE02112,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE02112,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE02112,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE02112,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE02112,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE02112,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE02112,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE02112,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE02112,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE02112,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE02112,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE02112,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE02112,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE02112,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE02112,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE02112,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE02112,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE02112,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE02112,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE02112,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE02112,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE02112,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE02112,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE02112,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE02112,45.886547,11.033046,51
SHAPE02112,45.88652,11.033029,52
SHAPE02112,45.886436,11.033004,53
SHAPE02112,45.885876,11.032923,54
SHAPE02112,45.88559,11.032904,55
SHAPE02112,45.885193,11.032829,56
SHAPE02112,45.88485,11.032769,57
SHAPE02112,45.88482,11.032763,58
SHAPE02112,45.88468,11.032743,59
SHAPE02112,45.883747,11.032603,60
SHAPE02112,45.883595,11.032579,61
SHAPE02112,45.883205,11.032501,62
SHAPE02112,45.882553,11.032375,63
SHAPE02112,45.88221,11.032239,64
SHAPE02112,45.88198,11.032156,65
SHAPE02112,45.88148,11.031962,66
SHAPE02112,45.88135,11.031918,67
SHAPE02112,45.88135,11.031918,68
SHAPE02112,45.88116,11.031848,69
SHAPE02112,45.881077,11.031816,70
SHAPE02112,45.880924,11.031761,71
SHAPE02112,45.88081,11.031664,72
SHAPE02112,45.88076,11.031592,73
SHAPE02112,45.880737,11.031557,74
SHAPE02112,45.88071,11.031459,75
SHAPE02112,45.88066,11.031379,76
SHAPE02112,45.880596,11.031328,77
SHAPE02112,45.880524,11.031312,78
SHAPE02112,45.88045,11.031333,79
SHAPE02112,45.880405,11.031369,80
SHAPE02112,45.880367,11.031422,81
SHAPE02112,45.88034,11.031474,82
SHAPE02112,45.880325,11.031531,83
SHAPE02112,45.880207,11.031698,84
SHAPE02112,45.880096,11.031817,85
SHAPE02112,45.879917,11.031827,86
SHAPE02112,45.879005,11.031865,87
SHAPE02112,45.8779,11.031914,88
SHAPE02112,45.877346,11.031943,89
SHAPE02112,45.87708,11.031992,90
SHAPE02112,45.877052,11.031974,91
SHAPE02112,45.87702,11.031966,92
SHAPE02112,45.876995,11.031971,93
SHAPE02112,45.876965,11.031988,94
SHAPE02112,45.876617,11.032024,95
SHAPE02112,45.87649,11.032007,96
SHAPE02112,45.87592,11.031922,97
SHAPE02112,45.875862,11.031912,98
SHAPE02112,45.875793,11.0319,99
SHAPE02112,45.87561,11.031867,100
SHAPE02112,45.87561,11.031867,101
SHAPE02112,45.875328,11.031816,102
SHAPE02112,45.874523,11.03167,103
SHAPE02112,45.87383,11.031557,104
SHAPE02112,45.87321,11.03144,105
SHAPE02112,45.873108,11.031323,106
SHAPE02112,45.87301,11.031183,107
SHAPE02112,45.872993,11.031138,108
SHAPE02112,45.87297,11.0311,109
SHAPE02112,45.872944,11.031072,110
SHAPE02112,45.872883,11.03093,111
SHAPE02112,45.87284,11.030726,112
SHAPE02112,45.872845,11.030426,113
SHAPE02112,45.872833,11.029164,114
SHAPE02112,45.872856,11.0291,115
SHAPE02112,45.87286,11.029088,116
SHAPE02112,45.872864,11.029074,117
SHAPE02112,45.872868,11.029058,118
SHAPE02112,45.872864,11.029043,119
SHAPE02112,45.872864,11.029036,120
SHAPE02112,45.87286,11.029028,121
SHAPE02112,45.872856,11.029021,122
SHAPE02112,45.872826,11.028955,123
SHAPE02112,45.872818,11.028777,124
SHAPE02112,45.872795,11.027532,125
SHAPE02112,45.872784,11.026323,126
SHAPE02112,45.872776,11.02559,127
SHAPE02112,45.87276,11.024456,128
SHAPE02112,45.87276,11.024337,129
SHAPE02112,45.87276,11.024337,130
SHAPE02112,45.87276,11.02427,131
SHAPE02112,45.87275,11.023262,132
SHAPE02112,45.872746,11.022463,133
SHAPE02112,45.872734,11.022193,134
SHAPE02112,45.872715,11.021965,135
SHAPE02112,45.872684,11.021716,136
SHAPE02112,45.872646,11.021494,137
SHAPE02112,45.87259,11.021136,138
SHAPE02112,45.872574,11.020941,139
SHAPE02112,45.8726,11.020896,140
SHAPE02112,45.87262,11.020844,141
SHAPE02112,45.87264,11.020766,142
SHAPE02112,45.872643,11.020684,143
SHAPE02112,45.87263,11.020604,144
SHAPE02112,45.87261,11.020531,145
SHAPE02112,45.872574,11.020474,146
SHAPE02112,45.872536,11.02043,147
SHAPE02112,45.87249,11.020398,148
SHAPE02112,45.87244,11.020382,149
SHAPE02112,45.87241,11.02038,150
SHAPE02112,45.872375,11.020384,151
SHAPE02112,45.872295,11.020287,152
SHAPE02112,45.87218,11.02007,153
SHAPE02112,45.872032,11.019679,154
SHAPE02112,45.87181,11.019259,155
SHAPE02112,45.87164,11.019001,156
SHAPE02112,45.871197,11.018324,157
SHAPE02112,45.870937,11.017923,158
SHAPE02112,45.870556,11.017313,159
SHAPE02112,45.870506,11.017237,160
SHAPE02112,45.87019,11.016737,161
SHAPE02112,45.87019,11.016737,162
SHAPE02112,45.87015,11.016674,163
SHAPE02112,45.869053,11.014891,164
SHAPE02112,45.86887,11.014535,165
SHAPE02112,45.868813,11.014409,166
SHAPE02112,45.868813,11.014409,167
SHAPE02112,45.868565,11.013825,168
SHAPE02112,45.868443,11.01343,169
SHAPE02112,45.868423,11.013336,170
SHAPE02112,45.868393,11.013167,171
SHAPE02112,45.868378,11.01306,172
SHAPE02112,45.868374,11.01298,173
SHAPE02112,45.868374,11.01287,174
SHAPE02112,45.868385,11.012849,175
SHAPE02112,45.868404,11.012794,176
SHAPE02112,45.868412,11.012733,177
SHAPE02112,45.868404,11.012673,178
SHAPE02112,45.868385,11.012621,179
SHAPE02112,45.86836,11.012577,180
SHAPE02112,45.86832,11.012548,181
SHAPE02112,45.86828,11.012535,182
SHAPE02112,45.86824,11.01254,183
SHAPE02112,45.868187,11.012577,184
SHAPE02112,45.868122,11.012444,185
SHAPE02112,45.868,11.012141,186
SHAPE02112,45.867687,11.011245,187
SHAPE02112,45.867447,11.010715,188
SHAPE02112,45.867382,11.010588,189
SHAPE02112,45.86731,11.010462,190
SHAPE02112,45.86722,11.010305,191
SHAPE02112,45.866825,11.009671,192
SHAPE02112,45.86662,11.009332,193
SHAPE02112,45.86655,11.009212,194
SHAPE02112,45.86653,11.009176,195
SHAPE02112,45.866455,11.009021,196
SHAPE02112,45.866405,11.008918,197
SHAPE02112,45.866367,11.008828,198
SHAPE02112,45.866344,11.008743,199
SHAPE02112,45.86632,11.008604,200
SHAPE02112,45.86631,11.008471,201
SHAPE02112,45.86631,11.008412,202
SHAPE02112,45.86632,11.008353,203
SHAPE02112,45.86636,11.008236,204
SHAPE02112,45.866394,11.008195,205
SHAPE02112,45.86643,11.008146,206
SHAPE02112,45.86645,11.008092,207
SHAPE02112,45.866474,11.008034,208
SHAPE02112,45.86649,11.007971,209
SHAPE02112,45.866497,11.007906,210
SHAPE02112,45.866497,11.007839,211
SHAPE02112,45.866493,11.007773,212
SHAPE02112,45.86648,11.00771,213
SHAPE02112,45.866463,11.007649,214
SHAPE02112,45.86644,11.007593,215
SHAPE02112,45.86641,11.007542,216
SHAPE02112,45.866257,11.007278,217
SHAPE02112,45.865963,11.006845,218
SHAPE02112,45.865707,11.00649,219
SHAPE02112,45.865643,11.006384,220
SHAPE02112,45.865467,11.006092,221
SHAPE02112,45.865067,11.005326,222
SHAPE02112,45.864586,11.004451,223
SHAPE02112,45.86439,11.004167,224
SHAPE02112,45.86409,11.003729,225
SHAPE02112,45.86388,11.003442,226
SHAPE02112,45.863724,11.003276,227
SHAPE02112,45.863567,11.003156,228
SHAPE02112,45.8634,11.003058,229
SHAPE02112,45.862057,11.002366,230
SHAPE02112,45.861942,11.002218,231
SHAPE02112,45.861916,11.002181,232
SHAPE02112,45.861843,11.002032,233
SHAPE02112,45.86184,11.001966,234
SHAPE02112,45.861816,11.001905,235
SHAPE02112,45.86179,11.001855,236
SHAPE02112,45.861748,11.001818,237
SHAPE02112,45.861702,11.001698,238
SHAPE02112,45.861652,11.001554,239
SHAPE02112,45.86166,11.001488,240
SHAPE02112,45.861675,11.001422,241
SHAPE02112,45.861813,11.000912,242
SHAPE02112,45.861847,11.000805,243
SHAPE02112,45.861893,11.00068,244
SHAPE02112,45.86192,11.000616,245
SHAPE02112,45.86192,11.000616,246
SHAPE02112,45.862106,11.000177,247
SHAPE02112,45.86216,11.000036,248
SHAPE02112,45.862198,10.99994,249
SHAPE02112,45.86232,10.999634,250
SHAPE02112,45.86243,10.999344,251
SHAPE02112,45.862762,10.998434,252
SHAPE02112,45.862778,10.998383,253
SHAPE02112,45.86313,10.997467,254
SHAPE02112,45.86315,10.99741,255
SHAPE02112,45.86315,10.99741,256
SHAPE02112,45.863174,10.997345,257
SHAPE02112,45.863453,10.996586,258
SHAPE02112,45.863564,10.996232,259
SHAPE02112,45.86359,10.996122,260
SHAPE02112,45.86361,10.996001,261
SHAPE02112,45.86362,10.995779,262
SHAPE02112,45.863575,10.995526,263
SHAPE02112,45.863445,10.995214,264
SHAPE02112,45.86294,10.994555,265
SHAPE02112,45.86242,10.993843,266
SHAPE02112,45.86233,10.993752,267
SHAPE02112,45.86223,10.993675,268
SHAPE02112,45.86211,10.99361,269
SHAPE02112,45.862,10.993566,270
SHAPE02112,45.8619,10.993539,271
SHAPE02112,45.861805,10.993526,272
SHAPE02112,45.861534,10.993492,273
SHAPE02112,45.861454,10.993475,274
SHAPE02112,45.861435,10.993467,275
SHAPE02112,45.861374,10.993442,276
SHAPE02112,45.861248,10.993359,277
SHAPE02112,45.86115,10.993264,278
SHAPE02112,45.86112,10.993228,279
SHAPE02112,45.86109,10.993185,280
SHAPE02112,45.86103,10.993091,281
SHAPE02112,45.860455,10.991934,282
SHAPE02112,45.860188,10.991475,283
SHAPE02112,45.860146,10.991433,284
SHAPE02112,45.860046,10.991339,285
SHAPE02112,45.860046,10.991339,286
SHAPE02112,45.859882,10.991186,287
SHAPE02112,45.859047,10.990681,288
SHAPE02112,45.858788,10.990528,289
SHAPE02112,45.858765,10.990515,290
SHAPE02112,45.857136,10.989562,291
SHAPE02112,45.857094,10.989545,292
SHAPE02112,45.856945,10.989473,293
SHAPE02112,45.856632,10.989326,294
SHAPE02112,45.8566,10.989306,295
SHAPE02112,45.856346,10.989182,296
SHAPE02112,45.856052,10.989032,297
SHAPE02112,45.855923,10.988946,298
SHAPE02112,45.855797,10.988846,299
SHAPE02112,45.85575,10.988801,300
SHAPE02112,45.855705,10.988755,301
SHAPE02112,45.855637,10.988674,302
SHAPE02112,45.855614,10.988648,303
SHAPE02112,45.85559,10.988619,304
SHAPE02112,45.85554,10.988558,305
SHAPE02112,45.855522,10.988528,306
SHAPE02112,45.85539,10.988312,307
SHAPE02112,45.85516,10.987913,308
SHAPE02112,45.854893,10.98746,309
SHAPE02112,45.854813,10.987312,310
SHAPE02112,45.854748,10.987181,311
SHAPE02112,45.854664,10.986967,312
SHAPE02112,45.85458,10.986687,313
SHAPE02112,45.85457,10.986648,314
SHAPE02112,45.854504,10.986365,315
SHAPE02112,45.85447,10.986103,316
SHAPE02112,45.854393,10.985558,317
SHAPE02112,45.854324,10.98501,318
SHAPE02112,45.85421,10.984131,319
SHAPE02112,45.854168,10.983763,320
SHAPE02112,45.854137,10.983513,321
SHAPE02112,45.854103,10.983257,322
SHAPE02112,45.85409,10.983182,323
SHAPE02112,45.854034,10.982833,324
SHAPE02112,45.853985,10.982592,325
SHAPE02112,45.853947,10.982411,326
SHAPE02112,45.85389,10.982208,327
SHAPE02112,45.853806,10.981962,328
SHAPE02112,45.85378,10.981897,329
SHAPE02112,45.853706,10.981713,330
SHAPE02112,45.85369,10.981676,331
SHAPE02112,45.853683,10.981653,332
SHAPE02112,45.85347,10.981087,333
SHAPE02112,45.85326,10.980552,334
SHAPE02112,45.85321,10.980436,335
SHAPE02112,45.853165,10.980339,336
SHAPE02112,45.853085,10.980225,337
SHAPE02112,45.853,10.980123,338
SHAPE02112,45.852905,10.980041,339
SHAPE02112,45.85275,10.979929,340
SHAPE02112,45.852722,10.979916,341
SHAPE02112,45.85251,10.979799,342
SHAPE02112,45.852486,10.979788,343
SHAPE02112,45.85222,10.97963,344
SHAPE02112,45.852165,10.979592,345
SHAPE02112,45.852016,10.979497,346
SHAPE02112,45.85198,10.979467,347
SHAPE02112,45.851944,10.979437,348
SHAPE02112,45.851917,10.979406,349
SHAPE02112,45.851864,10.979337,350
SHAPE02112,45.851795,10.979223,351
SHAPE02112,45.851776,10.979195,352
SHAPE02112,45.85172,10.979114,353
SHAPE02112,45.851696,10.979068,354
SHAPE02112,45.851612,10.978929,355
SHAPE02112,45.851578,10.978865,356
SHAPE02112,45.851547,10.978811,357
SHAPE02112,45.851547,10.978811,358
SHAPE02112,45.851513,10.97875,359
SHAPE02112,45.85144,10.978605,360
SHAPE02112,45.851364,10.97849,361
SHAPE02112,45.85133,10.978433,362
SHAPE02112,45.851215,10.97825,363
SHAPE02112,45.85113,10.978104,364
SHAPE02112,45.851044,10.977944,365
SHAPE02112,45.851025,10.977909,366
SHAPE02112,45.850967,10.97781,367
SHAPE02112,45.850933,10.977731,368
SHAPE02112,45.850903,10.977644,369
SHAPE02112,45.850872,10.977503,370
SHAPE02112,45.850838,10.977284,371
SHAPE02112,45.850822,10.977093,372
SHAPE02112,45.850826,10.976871,373
SHAPE02112,45.850826,10.976856,374
SHAPE02112,45.850845,10.976643,375
SHAPE02112,45.85091,10.976217,376
SHAPE02112,45.851006,10.975455,377
SHAPE02112,45.851086,10.974838,378
SHAPE02112,45.851135,10.974593,379
SHAPE02112,45.8512,10.974352,380
SHAPE02112,45.85121,10.974316,381
SHAPE02112,45.851215,10.974275,382
SHAPE02112,45.851276,10.973703,383
SHAPE02112,45.851376,10.973235,384
SHAPE02112,45.851597,10.972616,385
SHAPE02112,45.85167,10.972445,386
SHAPE02112,45.851833,10.972049,387
SHAPE02112,45.851833,10.972049,388
SHAPE02112,45.852062,10.971505,389
SHAPE02112,45.85207,10.971484,390
SHAPE02112,45.852352,10.970753,391
SHAPE02112,45.852436,10.970543,392
SHAPE02112,45.85245,10.970508,393
SHAPE02112,45.852524,10.970325,394
SHAPE02112,45.85259,10.970149,395
SHAPE02112,45.85317,10.968691,396
SHAPE02112,45.853233,10.968545,397
SHAPE02112,45.85339,10.968103,398
SHAPE02112,45.853497,10.967813,399
SHAPE02112,45.853596,10.967516,400
SHAPE02112,45.853596,10.967516,401
SHAPE02112,45.853615,10.967465,402
SHAPE02112,45.853657,10.967273,403
SHAPE02112,45.853695,10.967096,404
SHAPE02112,45.85372,10.966764,405
SHAPE02112,45.853683,10.966064,406
SHAPE02112,45.85363,10.965144,407
SHAPE02112,45.85362,10.964933,408
SHAPE02112,45.853596,10.964272,409
SHAPE02112,45.85366,10.963554,410
SHAPE02112,45.85384,10.961973,411
SHAPE02112,45.853867,10.961433,412
SHAPE02112,45.85383,10.959575,413
SHAPE02112,45.853855,10.959114,414
SHAPE02112,45.85389,10.958848,415
SHAPE02112,45.853996,10.958323,416
SHAPE02112,45.854095,10.957947,417
SHAPE02112,45.854374,10.9571,418
SHAPE02112,45.854416,10.95695,419
SHAPE02112,45.854477,10.956726,420
SHAPE02112,45.854546,10.956408,421
SHAPE02112,45.854588,10.95607,422
SHAPE02112,45.854607,10.95586,423
SHAPE02112,45.854618,10.955782,424
SHAPE02112,45.854626,10.955687,425
SHAPE02112,45.854633,10.955513,426
SHAPE02112,45.854633,10.955343,427
SHAPE02112,45.854572,10.95482,428
SHAPE02112,45.854507,10.954373,429
SHAPE02112,45.8543,10.953075,430
SHAPE02112,45.854286,10.95293,431
SHAPE02112,45.854282,10.952789,432
SHAPE02112,45.85428,10.952622,433
SHAPE02112,45.854282,10.952456,434
SHAPE02112,45.85431,10.952085,435
SHAPE02112,45.854443,10.951062,436
SHAPE02112,45.85467,10.949212,437
SHAPE02112,45.85467,10.949212,438
SHAPE02112,45.854675,10.949173,439
SHAPE02112,45.85503,10.946424,440
SHAPE02112,45.85503,10.946424,441
SHAPE02112,45.855038,10.946356,442
SHAPE02112,45.85505,10.946228,443
SHAPE02112,45.855484,10.942694,444
SHAPE02112,45.855503,10.94252,445
SHAPE02112,45.855515,10.942365,446
SHAPE02112,45.85551,10.942232,447
SHAPE02112,45.85551,10.942085,448
SHAPE02112,45.8555,10.941931,449
SHAPE02112,45.85548,10.941798,450
SHAPE02112,45.855453,10.941666,451
SHAPE02112,45.85539,10.941403,452
SHAPE02112,45.8553,10.941089,453
SHAPE02112,45.854767,10.939178,454
SHAPE02112,45.854485,10.93822,455
SHAPE02112,45.85424,10.937426,456
SHAPE02112,45.85422,10.937328,457
SHAPE02112,45.85421,10.937227,458
SHAPE02112,45.854164,10.936876,459
SHAPE02112,45.854145,10.936511,460
SHAPE02112,45.854153,10.93635,461
SHAPE02112,45.85418,10.936179,462
SHAPE02112,45.854267,10.935736,463
SHAPE02112,45.854446,10.934974,464
SHAPE02112,45.854538,10.934559,465
SHAPE02112,45.854546,10.934518,466
SHAPE02112,45.85463,10.93414,467
SHAPE02112,45.854652,10.934036,468
SHAPE02112,45.85484,10.933211,469
SHAPE02112,45.854893,10.932967,470
SHAPE02112,45.854965,10.932694,471
SHAPE02112,45.85504,10.932456,472
SHAPE02112,45.855106,10.932283,473
SHAPE02112,45.85515,10.932216,474
SHAPE02112,45.855186,10.932206,475
SHAPE02112,45.85522,10.932187,476
SHAPE02112,45.855255,10.932158,477
SHAPE02112,45.855286,10.932122,478
SHAPE02112,45.855362,10.932101,479
SHAPE02112,45.855488,10.932125,480
SHAPE02112,45.855614,10.932152,481
SHAPE02112,45.855747,10.932211,482
SHAPE02112,45.855747,10.932211,483
SHAPE02112,45.855785,10.932227,484
SHAPE02112,45.856026,10.932335,485
SHAPE02112,45.856064,10.932347,486
SHAPE02112,45.856102,10.932349,487
SHAPE02112,45.85616,10.932343,488
SHAPE02112,45.856197,10.932337,489
SHAPE02112,45.856236,10.932326,490
SHAPE02112,45.856262,10.93231,491
SHAPE02112,45.85629,10.932287,492
SHAPE02112,45.856327,10.932252,493
SHAPE02112,45.856358,10.932219,494
SHAPE02112,45.856396,10.932167,495
SHAPE02112,45.85644,10.932071,496
SHAPE02112,45.85647,10.931968,497
SHAPE02112,45.85669,10.930833,498
SHAPE02112,45.856705,10.930793,499
SHAPE02112,45.856728,10.930757,500
SHAPE02112,45.85674,10.930741,501
SHAPE02112,45.856754,10.930731,502
SHAPE02112,45.856773,10.930724,503
SHAPE02112,45.856796,10.930723,504
SHAPE02112,45.856815,10.930726,505
SHAPE02112,45.856834,10.930733,506
SHAPE02112,45.85685,10.930748,507
SHAPE02112,45.85686,10.930775,508
SHAPE02112,45.85688,10.930831,509
SHAPE02112,45.856884,10.930873,510
SHAPE02112,45.85688,10.930914,511
SHAPE02112,45.856846,10.931059,512
SHAPE02112,45.85682,10.931188,513
SHAPE02112,45.856796,10.931294,514
SHAPE02112,45.856792,10.931323,515
SHAPE02112,45.856785,10.931384,516
SHAPE02112,45.856777,10.931446,517
SHAPE02112,45.856773,10.931494,518
SHAPE02112,45.856773,10.931766,519
SHAPE02112,45.85679,10.931857,520
SHAPE02112,45.8568,10.931941,521
SHAPE02112,45.85684,10.932112,522
SHAPE02112,45.85694,10.932482,523
SHAPE02112,45.857105,10.93309,524
SHAPE02112,45.857243,10.933578,525
SHAPE02112,45.85727,10.933707,526
SHAPE02112,45.857285,10.933818,527
SHAPE02112,45.857292,10.933963,528
SHAPE02112,45.85729,10.934351,529
SHAPE02112,45.85729,10.934479,530
SHAPE02112,45.857285,10.934886,531
SHAPE02112,45.857277,10.935005,532
SHAPE02112,45.857273,10.935078,533
SHAPE02112,45.85726,10.935173,534
SHAPE02112,45.85718,10.935545,535
SHAPE02112,45.857174,10.935588,536
SHAPE02112,45.857155,10.935678,537
SHAPE02112,45.857147,10.935777,538
SHAPE02112,45.857132,10.936926,539
SHAPE02112,45.85714,10.937219,540
SHAPE02112,45.857136,10.93748,541
SHAPE02112,45.857132,10.93779,542
SHAPE02112,45.857143,10.937999,543
SHAPE02112,45.857174,10.938249,544
SHAPE02112,45.857258,10.938768,545
SHAPE02112,45.85727,10.938903,546
SHAPE02112,45.857277,10.939038,547
SHAPE02112,45.857338,10.940188,548
SHAPE02112,45.857334,10.940375,549
SHAPE02112,45.857304,10.940496,550
SHAPE02112,45.857254,10.94061,551
SHAPE02112,45.857075,10.940899,552
SHAPE02112,45.856884,10.941193,553
SHAPE02112,45.85682,10.941335,554
SHAPE02112,45.85679,10.941435,555
SHAPE02112,45.85677,10.941518,556
SHAPE02112,45.856647,10.942079,557
SHAPE02112,45.85653,10.942719,558
SHAPE02112,45.856506,10.942878,559
SHAPE02112,45.856506,10.942955,560
SHAPE02112,45.856506,10.942994,561
SHAPE02112,45.85651,10.943016,562
SHAPE02112,45.856518,10.943033,563
SHAPE02112,45.85653,10.94305,564
SHAPE02112,45.856552,10.943069,565
SHAPE02112,45.856567,10.943076,566
SHAPE02112,45.856586,10.943085,567
SHAPE02112,45.856606,10.943082,568
SHAPE02112,45.85662,10.943071,569
SHAPE02112,45.856636,10.943057,570
SHAPE02112,45.85665,10.943034,571
SHAPE02112,45.856663,10.943013,572
SHAPE02112,45.856678,10.942981,573
SHAPE02112,45.856766,10.942723,574
SHAPE02112,45.856846,10.942468,575
SHAPE02112,45.85694,10.942196,576
SHAPE02112,45.857037,10.942011,577
SHAPE02112,45.857384,10.941506,578
SHAPE02112,45.857735,10.94099,579
SHAPE02112,45.85783,10.940846,580
SHAPE02112,45.857883,10.940717,581
SHAPE02112,45.857937,10.940554,582
SHAPE02112,45.857964,10.940355,583
SHAPE02112,45.85796,10.939878,584
SHAPE02112,45.857937,10.939374,585
SHAPE02112,45.857933,10.939123,586
SHAPE02112,45.85795,10.939002,587
SHAPE02112,45.857975,10.9389,588
SHAPE02112,45.858086,10.93834,589
SHAPE02112,45.858128,10.938126,590
SHAPE02112,45.85825,10.937845,591
SHAPE02112,45.858368,10.937715,592
SHAPE02112,45.85853,10.937656,593
SHAPE02112,45.858814,10.937708,594
SHAPE02112,45.859005,10.937684,595
SHAPE02112,45.85914,10.937528,596
SHAPE02112,45.859245,10.937312,597
SHAPE02112,45.859356,10.937023,598
SHAPE02112,45.8595,10.936636,599
SHAPE02112,45.859543,10.936528,600
SHAPE02112,45.85966,10.936319,601
SHAPE02112,45.8598,10.936145,602
SHAPE02112,45.859997,10.936067,603
SHAPE02112,45.86012,10.936101,604
SHAPE02112,45.86021,10.936192,605
SHAPE02112,45.86031,10.936376,606
SHAPE02112,45.860348,10.936584,607
SHAPE02112,45.860397,10.937044,608
SHAPE02112,45.860447,10.937187,609
SHAPE02112,45.860535,10.937293,610
SHAPE02112,45.860653,10.937365,611
SHAPE02112,45.860714,10.93737,612
SHAPE02112,45.860714,10.93737,613
SHAPE02112,45.86074,10.937372,614
SHAPE02112,45.86115,10.9373,615
SHAPE02112,45.86121,10.937363,616
SHAPE02112,45.8612,10.937508,617
SHAPE02112,45.861134,10.93759,618
SHAPE02112,45.860645,10.937898,619
SHAPE02112,45.860588,10.937934,620
SHAPE02112,45.860443,10.938032,621
SHAPE02112,45.8604,10.938073,622
SHAPE02112,45.860283,10.938196,623
SHAPE02112,45.860207,10.938346,624
SHAPE02112,45.860004,10.938825,625
SHAPE02112,45.859917,10.938965,626
SHAPE02112,45.85973,10.939162,627
SHAPE02112,45.859665,10.939294,628
SHAPE02112,45.859695,10.93936,629
SHAPE02112,45.859756,10.939402,630
SHAPE02112,45.859867,10.939391,631
SHAPE02112,45.86,10.939297,632
SHAPE02112,45.86013,10.93921,633
SHAPE02112,45.860332,10.939128,634
SHAPE02112,45.860966,10.939064,635
SHAPE02112,45.861183,10.938861,636
SHAPE02112,45.861286,10.938773,637
SHAPE02112,45.861347,10.938627,638
SHAPE02112,45.86159,10.938121,639
SHAPE02112,45.86181,10.937861,640
SHAPE02112,45.86203,10.937646,641
SHAPE02112,45.86216,10.937577,642
SHAPE02112,45.86227,10.937571,643
SHAPE02112,45.86244,10.937606,644
SHAPE02112,45.862625,10.93774,645
SHAPE02112,45.862823,10.937914,646
SHAPE02112,45.86329,10.938239,647
SHAPE02112,45.86344,10.938295,648
SHAPE02112,45.863533,10.938314,649
SHAPE02112,45.863518,10.938408,650
SHAPE02112,45.863483,10.938423,651
SHAPE02112,45.863235,10.938348,652
SHAPE02112,45.863056,10.938232,653
SHAPE02112,45.862988,10.938179,654
SHAPE02112,45.86295,10.938172,655
SHAPE02112,45.86292,10.93819,656
SHAPE02112,45.862923,10.938232,657
SHAPE02112,45.862953,10.938354,658
SHAPE02112,45.863075,10.938619,659
SHAPE02112,45.863087,10.938716,660
SHAPE02112,45.863052,10.938738,661
SHAPE02112,45.863346,10.939017,662
SHAPE02112,45.86343,10.939089,663
SHAPE02112,45.863537,10.939129,664
SHAPE02112,45.863976,10.939195,665
SHAPE02112,45.864113,10.939243,666
SHAPE02112,45.86418,10.939236,667
SHAPE02112,45.864285,10.939153,668
SHAPE02112,45.864403,10.938944,669
SHAPE02112,45.864487,10.938822,670
SHAPE02112,45.864555,10.938752,671
SHAPE02112,45.864655,10.938734,672
SHAPE02112,45.86479,10.938769,673
SHAPE02112,45.865086,10.938918,674
SHAPE02112,45.865242,10.938925,675
SHAPE02112,45.865345,10.93898,676
SHAPE02112,45.865402,10.939022,677
SHAPE02112,45.865463,10.939106,678
SHAPE02112,45.8655,10.939159,679
SHAPE02112,45.865536,10.939166,680
SHAPE02112,45.86566,10.939104,681
SHAPE02112,45.865738,10.939084,682
SHAPE02112,45.86579,10.939084,683
SHAPE02112,45.865875,10.939156,684
SHAPE02112,45.86597,10.939278,685
SHAPE02112,45.866035,10.939399,686
SHAPE02112,45.866085,10.93947,687
SHAPE02112,45.866154,10.939527,688
SHAPE02112,45.86626,10.939391,689
SHAPE02112,45.86639,10.939174,690
SHAPE02112,45.866463,10.938985,691
SHAPE02112,45.866516,10.938778,692
SHAPE02112,45.866528,10.938543,693
SHAPE02112,45.86654,10.938474,694
SHAPE02112,45.86656,10.938434,695
SHAPE02112,45.866684,10.938266,696
SHAPE02112,45.866802,10.938151,697
SHAPE02112,45.86684,10.938115,698
SHAPE02112,45.866913,10.938033,699
SHAPE02112,45.866936,10.937948,700
SHAPE02112,45.866943,10.937838,701
SHAPE02112,45.86693,10.9377,702
SHAPE02112,45.86686,10.937518,703
SHAPE02112,45.86686,10.937468,704
SHAPE02112,45.866867,10.937415,705
SHAPE02112,45.866882,10.937344,706
SHAPE02112,45.86698,10.937393,707
SHAPE02112,45.86706,10.937417,708
SHAPE02112,45.86718,10.937415,709
SHAPE02112,45.867374,10.93733,710
SHAPE02112,45.867542,10.937201,711
SHAPE02112,45.867714,10.937124,712
SHAPE02112,45.867817,10.9371,713
SHAPE02112,45.867954,10.9371,714
SHAPE02112,45.868374,10.937117,715
SHAPE02112,45.868504,10.937128,716
SHAPE02112,45.868595,10.937158,717
SHAPE02112,45.868668,10.937201,718
SHAPE02112,45.868702,10.937295,719
SHAPE02112,45.8687,10.937387,720
SHAPE02112,45.868668,10.937474,721
SHAPE02112,45.868614,10.937488,722
SHAPE02112,45.86858,10.937696,723
SHAPE02112,45.86865,10.937807,724
SHAPE02112,45.868675,10.937874,725
SHAPE02112,45.86872,10.938002,726
SHAPE02112,45.868763,10.938098,727
SHAPE02112,45.868866,10.938281,728
SHAPE02112,45.868904,10.938314,729
SHAPE02112,45.868904,10.938314,730
SHAPE02112,45.868866,10.938281,731
SHAPE02112,45.868763,10.938098,732
SHAPE02112,45.86872,10.938002,733
SHAPE02112,45.868675,10.937874,734
SHAPE02112,45.86865,10.937807,735
SHAPE02112,45.868668,10.937474,736
SHAPE02112,45.868614,10.937488,737
SHAPE02112,45.868576,10.937497,738
SHAPE02112,45.868443,10.937464,739
SHAPE02112,45.868362,10.93742,740
SHAPE02112,45.868282,10.937391,741
SHAPE02112,45.868206,10.937396,742
SHAPE02112,45.868126,10.93745,743
SHAPE02112,45.867752,10.93791,744
SHAPE02112,45.867683,10.938045,745
SHAPE02112,45.867645,10.9382,746
SHAPE02112,45.867638,10.938326,747
SHAPE02112,45.86766,10.938471,748
SHAPE02112,45.867718,10.938652,749
SHAPE02112,45.867897,10.939041,750
SHAPE02112,45.868015,10.939303,751
SHAPE02112,45.86806,10.939421,752
SHAPE02112,45.86813,10.939548,753
SHAPE02112,45.868046,10.939723,754
SHAPE02112,45.86798,10.939816,755
SHAPE02112,45.867886,10.939959,756
SHAPE02112,45.86787,10.93998,757
SHAPE02112,45.86787,10.93998,758
SHAPE02112,45.867794,10.940102,759
SHAPE02112,45.867733,10.940291,760
SHAPE02112,45.86769,10.940582,761
SHAPE02112,45.86755,10.942214,762
SHAPE02112,45.867496,10.942677,763
SHAPE02112,45.86749,10.942719,764
SHAPE02112,45.86747,10.942834,765
SHAPE02112,45.867447,10.942968,766
SHAPE02112,45.867455,10.943069,767
SHAPE02112,45.867496,10.943144,768
SHAPE02112,45.867554,10.943169,769
SHAPE02112,45.86761,10.943171,770
SHAPE02112,45.867657,10.943118,771
SHAPE02112,45.867695,10.943004,772
SHAPE02112,45.86771,10.942889,773
SHAPE02112,45.86775,10.942531,774
SHAPE02112,45.867798,10.942422,775
SHAPE02112,45.86789,10.942327,776
SHAPE02112,45.867966,10.942291,777
SHAPE02112,45.868122,10.942244,778
SHAPE02112,45.868416,10.942128,779
SHAPE02112,45.868813,10.942027,780
SHAPE02112,45.868885,10.942028,781
SHAPE02112,45.868942,10.942068,782
SHAPE02112,45.86897,10.942151,783
SHAPE02112,45.868954,10.942244,784
SHAPE02112,45.868904,10.942298,785
SHAPE02112,45.868755,10.942309,786
SHAPE02112,45.868706,10.942327,787
SHAPE02112,45.868607,10.942422,788
SHAPE02112,45.868603,10.942431,789
SHAPE02112,45.86858,10.942503,790
SHAPE02112,45.868553,10.942585,791
SHAPE02112,45.86829,10.943613,792
SHAPE02112,45.868267,10.943648,793
SHAPE02112,45.86821,10.943741,794
SHAPE02112,45.868057,10.943991,795
SHAPE02112,45.867973,10.944347,796
SHAPE02112,45.867836,10.945471,797
SHAPE02112,45.867817,10.945598,798
SHAPE02112,45.867783,10.945701,799
SHAPE02112,45.867733,10.945761,800
SHAPE02112,45.86769,10.94579,801
SHAPE02112,45.867638,10.945798,802
SHAPE02112,45.866974,10.945662,803
SHAPE02112,45.866905,10.945657,804
SHAPE02112,45.866837,10.945689,805
SHAPE02112,45.866783,10.945747,806
SHAPE02112,45.866753,10.945845,807
SHAPE02112,45.86672,10.946158,808
SHAPE02112,45.86675,10.946432,809
SHAPE02112,45.866848,10.946671,810
SHAPE02112,45.86704,10.946985,811
SHAPE02112,45.867157,10.947225,812
SHAPE02112,45.86723,10.947471,813
SHAPE02112,45.867264,10.947754,814
SHAPE02112,45.867306,10.948089,815
SHAPE02112,45.86732,10.948508,816
SHAPE02112,45.867306,10.948721,817
SHAPE02112,45.86724,10.948856,818
SHAPE02112,45.867104,10.948885,819
SHAPE02112,45.866344,10.948817,820
SHAPE02112,45.86557,10.948972,821
SHAPE02112,45.86534,10.949086,822
SHAPE02112,45.865158,10.949294,823
SHAPE02112,45.865044,10.949445,824
SHAPE02112,45.864933,10.949604,825
SHAPE02112,45.864803,10.94981,826
SHAPE02112,45.864723,10.949941,827
SHAPE02112,45.864613,10.950085,828
SHAPE02112,45.864613,10.950085,829
SHAPE02112,45.86451,10.950213,830
SHAPE02112,45.86442,10.950795,831
SHAPE02112,45.86444,10.951122,832
SHAPE02112,45.86449,10.95124,833
SHAPE02112,45.864582,10.951261,834
SHAPE02112,45.86474,10.951133,835
SHAPE02112,45.864906,10.950932,836
SHAPE02112,45.865044,10.950899,837
SHAPE02112,45.865173,10.950935,838
SHAPE02112,45.865246,10.951056,839
SHAPE02112,45.865314,10.951537,840
SHAPE02112,45.865406,10.951802,841
SHAPE02112,45.866024,10.952921,842
SHAPE02112,45.86633,10.953254,843
SHAPE02112,45.866634,10.953539,844
SHAPE02112,45.866634,10.953539,845
SHAPE02112,45.866722,10.95362,846
SHAPE02112,45.866863,10.953754,847
SHAPE02112,45.866962,10.953979,848
SHAPE02112,45.86698,10.954293,849
SHAPE02112,45.86689,10.954682,850
SHAPE02112,45.866764,10.955087,851
SHAPE02112,45.866604,10.955352,852
SHAPE02112,45.866493,10.955576,853
SHAPE02112,45.86617,10.956489,854
SHAPE02112,45.865856,10.956964,855
SHAPE02112,45.8655,10.95806,856
SHAPE02112,45.865303,10.958908,857
SHAPE02112,45.865215,10.959826,858
SHAPE02112,45.865276,10.960719,859
SHAPE02112,45.8654,10.961062,860
SHAPE02112,45.865414,10.961205,861
SHAPE02112,45.865414,10.96168,862
SHAPE02112,45.865425,10.961968,863
SHAPE02112,45.86543,10.962061,864
SHAPE02112,45.865448,10.962236,865
SHAPE02112,45.865456,10.962518,866
SHAPE02112,45.865494,10.962705,867
SHAPE02112,45.865475,10.962721,868
SHAPE02112,45.865475,10.962721,869
SHAPE02112,45.865494,10.962705,870
SHAPE02112,45.865456,10.962518,871
SHAPE02112,45.865448,10.962236,872
SHAPE02112,45.86543,10.962061,873
SHAPE02112,45.865425,10.961968,874
SHAPE02112,45.865414,10.96168,875
SHAPE02112,45.865414,10.961205,876
SHAPE02112,45.8654,10.961062,877
SHAPE02112,45.865276,10.960719,878
SHAPE02112,45.865215,10.959826,879
SHAPE02112,45.865303,10.958908,880
SHAPE02112,45.8655,10.95806,881
SHAPE02112,45.865856,10.956964,882
SHAPE02112,45.86617,10.956489,883
SHAPE02112,45.866493,10.955576,884
SHAPE02112,45.866604,10.955352,885
SHAPE02112,45.866764,10.955087,886
SHAPE02112,45.86689,10.954682,887
SHAPE02112,45.86698,10.954293,888
SHAPE02112,45.866962,10.953979,889
SHAPE02112,45.866863,10.953754,890
SHAPE02112,45.866722,10.95362,891
SHAPE02112,45.866634,10.953539,892
SHAPE02112,45.866516,10.953429,893
SHAPE02112,45.866516,10.953429,894
SHAPE02112,45.86633,10.953254,895
SHAPE02112,45.866024,10.952921,896
SHAPE02112,45.865406,10.951802,897
SHAPE02112,45.865314,10.951537,898
SHAPE02112,45.865246,10.951056,899
SHAPE02112,45.865173,10.950935,900
SHAPE02112,45.865044,10.950899,901
SHAPE02112,45.864906,10.950932,902
SHAPE02112,45.86474,10.951133,903
SHAPE02112,45.864582,10.951261,904
SHAPE02112,45.86449,10.95124,905
SHAPE02112,45.86444,10.951122,906
SHAPE02112,45.86442,10.950795,907
SHAPE02112,45.86451,10.950213,908
SHAPE02112,45.864502,10.950229,909
SHAPE02112,45.864502,10.950229,910
SHAPE02112,45.86451,10.950213,911
SHAPE02112,45.864723,10.949941,912
SHAPE02112,45.864803,10.94981,913
SHAPE02112,45.864933,10.949604,914
SHAPE02112,45.865044,10.949445,915
SHAPE02112,45.865158,10.949294,916
SHAPE02112,45.86534,10.949086,917
SHAPE02112,45.86557,10.948972,918
SHAPE02112,45.866344,10.948817,919
SHAPE02112,45.867104,10.948885,920
SHAPE02112,45.86724,10.948856,921
SHAPE02112,45.867306,10.948721,922
SHAPE02112,45.86732,10.948508,923
SHAPE02112,45.867306,10.948089,924
SHAPE02112,45.867264,10.947754,925
SHAPE02112,45.86723,10.947471,926
SHAPE02112,45.867157,10.947225,927
SHAPE02112,45.86704,10.946985,928
SHAPE02112,45.866848,10.946671,929
SHAPE02112,45.86675,10.946432,930
SHAPE02112,45.86672,10.946158,931
SHAPE02112,45.866753,10.945845,932
SHAPE02112,45.866783,10.945747,933
SHAPE02112,45.866837,10.945689,934
SHAPE02112,45.866905,10.945657,935
SHAPE02112,45.866974,10.945662,936
SHAPE02112,45.867638,10.945798,937
SHAPE02112,45.86769,10.94579,938
SHAPE02112,45.867733,10.945761,939
SHAPE02112,45.867783,10.945701,940
SHAPE02112,45.867817,10.945598,941
SHAPE02112,45.867836,10.945471,942
SHAPE02112,45.867973,10.944347,943
SHAPE02112,45.868057,10.943991,944
SHAPE02112,45.86821,10.943741,945
SHAPE02112,45.868267,10.943648,946
SHAPE02112,45.86829,10.943613,947
SHAPE02112,45.868553,10.942585,948
SHAPE02112,45.86858,10.942503,949
SHAPE02112,45.868603,10.942431,950
SHAPE02112,45.868607,10.942422,951
SHAPE02112,45.868706,10.942327,952
SHAPE02112,45.868755,10.942309,953
SHAPE02112,45.868904,10.942298,954
SHAPE02112,45.868954,10.942244,955
SHAPE02112,45.86897,10.942151,956
SHAPE02112,45.868942,10.942068,957
SHAPE02112,45.868885,10.942028,958
SHAPE02112,45.868813,10.942027,959
SHAPE02112,45.868416,10.942128,960
SHAPE02112,45.868122,10.942244,961
SHAPE02112,45.867966,10.942291,962
SHAPE02112,45.86789,10.942327,963
SHAPE02112,45.867798,10.942422,964
SHAPE02112,45.86775,10.942531,965
SHAPE02112,45.86771,10.942889,966
SHAPE02112,45.867695,10.943004,967
SHAPE02112,45.867657,10.943118,968
SHAPE02112,45.86761,10.943171,969
SHAPE02112,45.867554,10.943169,970
SHAPE02112,45.867496,10.943144,971
SHAPE02112,45.867455,10.943069,972
SHAPE02112,45.867447,10.942968,973
SHAPE02112,45.86747,10.942834,974
SHAPE02112,45.86749,10.942719,975
SHAPE02112,45.867496,10.942677,976
SHAPE02112,45.86755,10.942214,977
SHAPE02112,45.86769,10.940582,978
SHAPE02112,45.867733,10.940291,979
SHAPE02112,45.867794,10.940102,980
SHAPE02112,45.86787,10.93998,981
SHAPE02112,45.867886,10.939959,982
SHAPE02112,45.86792,10.939906,983
SHAPE02112,45.86792,10.939906,984
SHAPE02112,45.86798,10.939816,985
SHAPE02112,45.868046,10.939723,986
SHAPE02112,45.86813,10.939548,987
SHAPE02112,45.86838,10.93984,988
SHAPE02112,45.868477,10.939989,989
SHAPE02112,45.868526,10.940176,990
SHAPE02112,45.868565,10.940416,991
SHAPE02112,45.868614,10.940742,992
SHAPE02112,45.86867,10.940974,993
SHAPE02112,45.86874,10.941098,994
SHAPE02112,45.86884,10.941214,995
SHAPE02112,45.869247,10.941558,996
SHAPE02112,45.869453,10.941685,997
SHAPE02112,45.8697,10.94174,998
SHAPE02112,45.87033,10.94178,999
SHAPE02112,45.870617,10.941799,1000
SHAPE02112,45.870834,10.941698,1001
SHAPE02112,45.870937,10.941621,1002
SHAPE02112,45.87105,10.941463,1003
SHAPE02112,45.87112,10.941284,1004
SHAPE02112,45.871166,10.941073,1005
SHAPE02112,45.871174,10.940864,1006
SHAPE02112,45.87104,10.939761,1007
SHAPE02112,45.871025,10.939585,1008
SHAPE02112,45.87102,10.939403,1009
SHAPE02112,45.87104,10.939214,1010
SHAPE02112,45.87109,10.93902,1011
SHAPE02112,45.871326,10.938349,1012
SHAPE02112,45.871445,10.93802,1013
SHAPE02112,45.871574,10.937727,1014
SHAPE02112,45.871635,10.937629,1015
SHAPE02112,45.871704,10.937532,1016
SHAPE02112,45.871845,10.937395,1017
SHAPE02112,45.872,10.93728,1018
SHAPE02112,45.87216,10.937186,1019
SHAPE02112,45.872307,10.93712,1020
SHAPE02112,45.872986,10.936887,1021
SHAPE02112,45.873093,10.936836,1022
SHAPE02112,45.873188,10.936746,1023
SHAPE02112,45.873245,10.936593,1024
SHAPE02112,45.873257,10.93646,1025
SHAPE02112,45.873245,10.936309,1026
SHAPE02112,45.873234,10.936276,1027
SHAPE02112,45.87319,10.936158,1028
SHAPE02112,45.873085,10.935997,1029
SHAPE02112,45.872955,10.935824,1030
SHAPE02112,45.87287,10.935742,1031
SHAPE02112,45.872738,10.935668,1032
SHAPE02112,45.872314,10.935575,1033
SHAPE02112,45.872116,10.935434,1034
SHAPE02112,45.87195,10.935219,1035
SHAPE02112,45.871674,10.93485,1036
SHAPE02112,45.87156,10.934687,1037
SHAPE02112,45.871437,10.934484,1038
SHAPE02112,45.87096,10.933263,1039
SHAPE02112,45.8709,10.933137,1040
SHAPE02112,45.870815,10.932998,1041
SHAPE02112,45.870678,10.932795,1042
SHAPE02112,45.870632,10.932728,1043
SHAPE02112,45.870605,10.93265,1044
SHAPE02112,45.870605,10.932577,1045
SHAPE02112,45.870617,10.932512,1046
SHAPE02112,45.87065,10.932467,1047
SHAPE02112,45.870693,10.932449,1048
SHAPE02112,45.870754,10.932456,1049
SHAPE02112,45.87081,10.932479,1050
SHAPE02112,45.87092,10.932559,1051
SHAPE02112,45.871227,10.932822,1052
SHAPE02112,45.871326,10.932938,1053
SHAPE02112,45.871517,10.933367,1054
SHAPE02112,45.87156,10.933403,1055
SHAPE02112,45.87161,10.933426,1056
SHAPE02112,45.871655,10.933429,1057
SHAPE02112,45.871708,10.933369,1058
SHAPE02112,45.87173,10.933297,1059
SHAPE02112,45.87171,10.933168,1060
SHAPE02112,45.871098,10.931767,1061
SHAPE02112,45.871048,10.931602,1062
SHAPE02112,45.871014,10.931448,1063
SHAPE02112,45.871006,10.931272,1064
SHAPE02112,45.871025,10.931125,1065
SHAPE02112,45.87107,10.930932,1066
SHAPE02112,45.87117,10.930737,1067
SHAPE02112,45.871273,10.930646,1068
SHAPE02112,45.87142,10.930603,1069
SHAPE02112,45.871983,10.93051,1070
SHAPE02112,45.872135,10.930462,1071
SHAPE02112,45.87224,10.930395,1072
SHAPE02112,45.872353,10.930285,1073
SHAPE02112,45.872463,10.930085,1074
SHAPE02112,45.872623,10.929693,1075
SHAPE02112,45.87273,10.929341,1076
SHAPE02112,45.872753,10.929173,1077
SHAPE02112,45.872753,10.929038,1078
SHAPE02112,45.872753,10.92899,1079
SHAPE02112,45.872757,10.928842,1080
SHAPE02112,45.87277,10.92874,1081
SHAPE02112,45.872818,10.928677,1082
SHAPE02112,45.872875,10.928667,1083
SHAPE02112,45.872932,10.928691,1084
SHAPE02112,45.87298,10.928752,1085
SHAPE02112,45.873013,10.928853,1086
SHAPE02112,45.87302,10.928878,1087
SHAPE02112,45.873184,10.929796,1088
SHAPE02112,45.873253,10.930151,1089
SHAPE02112,45.873383,10.930405,1090
SHAPE02112,45.873528,10.930592,1091
SHAPE02112,45.8736,10.93064,1092
SHAPE02112,45.87413,10.930993,1093
SHAPE02112,45.87444,10.931227,1094
SHAPE02112,45.874634,10.931414,1095
SHAPE02112,45.8747,10.931487,1096
SHAPE02112,45.87483,10.93163,1097
SHAPE02112,45.875378,10.93223,1098
SHAPE02112,45.875793,10.932676,1099
SHAPE02112,45.87621,10.933127,1100
SHAPE02112,45.87649,10.933434,1101
SHAPE02112,45.87711,10.93408,1102
SHAPE02112,45.87722,10.9342,1103
SHAPE02112,45.87722,10.9342,1104
SHAPE02112,45.877346,10.934339,1105
SHAPE02112,45.87744,10.934441,1106
SHAPE02112,45.877483,10.934834,1107
SHAPE02112,45.877495,10.934972,1108
SHAPE02112,45.877644,10.935148,1109
SHAPE02112,45.877716,10.935247,1110
SHAPE02112,45.877777,10.935377,1111
SHAPE02112,45.877853,10.935489,1112
SHAPE02112,45.877945,10.935588,1113
SHAPE02112,45.87813,10.935702,1114
SHAPE02112,45.878216,10.935804,1115
SHAPE02112,45.878254,10.935838,1116
SHAPE02112,45.878292,10.935868,1117
SHAPE02112,45.878418,10.935905,1118
SHAPE02112,45.878513,10.935917,1119
SHAPE02112,45.87857,10.935924,1120
SHAPE02112,45.878654,10.935933,1121
SHAPE02112,45.878857,10.935997,1122
SHAPE02112,45.878975,10.936072,1123
SHAPE02112,45.87909,10.936152,1124
SHAPE02112,45.87915,10.936281,1125
SHAPE02112,45.879185,10.936512,1126
SHAPE02112,45.879227,10.936759,1127
SHAPE02112,45.879337,10.936892,1128
SHAPE02112,45.879425,10.937078,1129
SHAPE02112,45.879463,10.937204,1130
SHAPE02112,45.87949,10.937347,1131
SHAPE02112,45.879547,10.937695,1132
SHAPE02112,45.879578,10.937821,1133
SHAPE02112,45.879627,10.937945,1134
SHAPE02112,45.879772,10.938161,1135
SHAPE02112,45.879898,10.938242,1136
SHAPE02112,45.880005,10.938254,1137
SHAPE02112,45.880093,10.938265,1138
SHAPE02112,45.880394,10.938209,1139
SHAPE02112,45.8806,10.938209,1140
SHAPE02112,45.88072,10.938234,1141
SHAPE02112,45.88084,10.938243,1142
SHAPE02112,45.880917,10.938244,1143
SHAPE02112,45.88097,10.938241,1144
SHAPE02112,45.881016,10.938232,1145
SHAPE02112,45.881023,10.938223,1146
SHAPE02112,45.881027,10.93821,1147
SHAPE02112,45.88103,10.938192,1148
SHAPE02112,45.88103,10.938176,1149
SHAPE02112,45.881,10.938139,1150
SHAPE02112,45.88095,10.938092,1151
SHAPE02112,45.88091,10.938025,1152
SHAPE02112,45.880898,10.937945,1153
SHAPE02112,45.881027,10.938091,1154
SHAPE02112,45.88119,10.93819,1155
SHAPE02112,45.881344,10.938295,1156
SHAPE02112,45.881386,10.938329,1157
SHAPE02112,45.881386,10.938329,1158
SHAPE02112,45.881504,10.938425,1159
SHAPE02112,45.88159,10.9385,1160
SHAPE02112,45.881676,10.938599,1161
SHAPE02112,45.881752,10.938727,1162
SHAPE02112,45.881786,10.938791,1163
SHAPE02112,45.88184,10.938884,1164
SHAPE02112,45.881893,10.93906,1165
SHAPE02112,45.881943,10.939265,1166
SHAPE02112,45.88196,10.939396,1167
SHAPE02112,45.881985,10.939579,1168
SHAPE02112,45.88203,10.939783,1169
SHAPE02112,45.8821,10.939935,1170
SHAPE02112,45.882195,10.940055,1171
SHAPE02112,45.88231,10.940142,1172
SHAPE02112,45.882427,10.940179,1173
SHAPE02112,45.88254,10.940166,1174
SHAPE02112,45.882652,10.940114,1175
SHAPE02112,45.882748,10.94003,1176
SHAPE02112,45.88283,10.93992,1177
SHAPE02112,45.88287,10.939823,1178
SHAPE02112,45.882896,10.939746,1179
SHAPE02112,45.882927,10.939573,1180
SHAPE02112,45.882973,10.939206,1181
SHAPE02112,45.883,10.938941,1182
SHAPE02112,45.883015,10.93887,1183
SHAPE02112,45.883034,10.938793,1184
SHAPE02112,45.88307,10.938702,1185
SHAPE02112,45.88313,10.938642,1186
SHAPE02112,45.883205,10.938622,1187
SHAPE02112,45.883297,10.93865,1188
SHAPE02112,45.883358,10.938713,1189
SHAPE02112,45.883408,10.938811,1190
SHAPE02112,45.883785,10.939728,1191
SHAPE02112,45.883823,10.939816,1192
SHAPE02112,45.88387,10.939944,1193
SHAPE02112,45.883915,10.940114,1194
SHAPE02112,45.88395,10.940303,1195
SHAPE02112,45.883957,10.940523,1196
SHAPE02112,45.883965,10.940808,1197
SHAPE02112,45.88396,10.941421,1198
SHAPE02112,45.883923,10.941673,1199
SHAPE02112,45.883835,10.942138,1200
SHAPE02112,45.883816,10.94232,1201
SHAPE02112,45.88382,10.942487,1202
SHAPE02112,45.88385,10.942656,1203
SHAPE02112,45.88386,10.94268,1204
SHAPE02112,45.883904,10.942791,1205
SHAPE02112,45.883984,10.942917,1206
SHAPE02112,45.88434,10.943431,1207
SHAPE02112,45.884907,10.944243,1208
SHAPE02112,45.88504,10.944434,1209
SHAPE02112,45.88519,10.944674,1210
SHAPE02112,45.885452,10.944927,1211
SHAPE02112,45.885914,10.945215,1212
SHAPE02112,45.885952,10.945242,1213
SHAPE02112,45.88609,10.945327,1214
SHAPE02112,45.886223,10.945522,1215
SHAPE02112,45.886463,10.945867,1216
SHAPE02112,45.88674,10.946336,1217
SHAPE02112,45.886814,10.946571,1218
SHAPE02112,45.88685,10.94668,1219
SHAPE02112,45.88685,10.94668,1220
SHAPE02112,45.886894,10.946824,1221
SHAPE02112,45.88702,10.947109,1222
SHAPE02112,45.887127,10.9473,1223
SHAPE02112,45.88722,10.947488,1224
SHAPE02112,45.88739,10.94773,1225
SHAPE02112,45.887524,10.947861,1226
SHAPE02112,45.88758,10.947903,1227
SHAPE02112,45.887646,10.947956,1228
SHAPE02112,45.88781,10.948036,1229
SHAPE02112,45.88802,10.948148,1230
SHAPE02112,45.888294,10.948367,1231
SHAPE02112,45.888412,10.948496,1232
SHAPE02112,45.88863,10.948734,1233
SHAPE02112,45.88863,10.948734,1234
SHAPE02112,45.888763,10.948893,1235
SHAPE02112,45.888832,10.948973,1236
SHAPE02112,45.888855,10.949007,1237
SHAPE02112,45.888943,10.94913,1238
SHAPE02112,45.88904,10.949268,1239
SHAPE02112,45.88911,10.94932,1240
SHAPE02112,45.889378,10.949404,1241
SHAPE02112,45.889553,10.94953,1242
SHAPE02112,45.88961,10.949599,1243
SHAPE02112,45.8897,10.949724,1244
SHAPE02112,45.889896,10.950092,1245
SHAPE02112,45.890083,10.950449,1246
SHAPE02112,45.8904,10.951056,1247
SHAPE02112,45.890457,10.951151,1248
SHAPE02112,45.890575,10.951347,1249
SHAPE02112,45.891,10.951906,1250
SHAPE02112,45.891,10.951906,1251
SHAPE02112,45.891216,10.952192,1252
SHAPE02112,45.89126,10.95225,1253
SHAPE02112,45.891354,10.952293,1254
SHAPE02112,45.891388,10.952278,1255
SHAPE02112,45.89143,10.95224,1256
SHAPE02112,45.891464,10.952165,1257
SHAPE02112,45.89149,10.951995,1258
SHAPE02112,45.89152,10.951848,1259
SHAPE02112,45.89156,10.951759,1260
SHAPE02112,45.891613,10.951714,1261
SHAPE02112,45.891663,10.951712,1262
SHAPE02112,45.8917,10.951723,1263
SHAPE02112,45.891724,10.951756,1264
SHAPE02112,45.89173,10.951822,1265
SHAPE02112,45.891727,10.951887,1266
SHAPE02112,45.891712,10.952016,1267
SHAPE02112,45.89169,10.952123,1268
SHAPE02112,45.89166,10.952229,1269
SHAPE02112,45.891666,10.952334,1270
SHAPE02112,45.891773,10.952647,1271
SHAPE02112,45.891907,10.952988,1272
SHAPE02112,45.892105,10.953234,1273
SHAPE02112,45.89212,10.953255,1274
SHAPE02112,45.89216,10.953296,1275
SHAPE02112,45.89238,10.953627,1276
SHAPE02112,45.89238,10.953627,1277
SHAPE02112,45.892525,10.953844,1278
SHAPE02112,45.892765,10.954043,1279
SHAPE02112,45.892838,10.954078,1280
SHAPE02112,45.8931,10.954194,1281
SHAPE02112,45.89339,10.954224,1282
SHAPE02112,45.893543,10.95427,1283
SHAPE02112,45.89366,10.954375,1284
SHAPE02112,45.893826,10.954658,1285
SHAPE02112,45.893875,10.954765,1286
SHAPE02112,45.89446,10.955692,1287
SHAPE02112,45.894604,10.955914,1288
SHAPE02112,45.894737,10.956004,1289
SHAPE02112,45.894985,10.956059,1290
SHAPE02112,45.895134,10.956146,1291
SHAPE02112,45.89523,10.956427,1292
SHAPE02112,45.895306,10.956868,1293
SHAPE02112,45.89538,10.957046,1294
SHAPE02112,45.895542,10.957327,1295
SHAPE02112,45.895638,10.957554,1296
SHAPE02112,45.89573,10.958483,1297
SHAPE02112,45.895687,10.958768,1298
SHAPE02112,45.89563,10.958947,1299
SHAPE02112,45.89558,10.959008,1300
SHAPE02112,45.895565,10.959028,1301
SHAPE02112,45.89529,10.959167,1302
SHAPE02112,45.895084,10.959338,1303
SHAPE02112,45.895042,10.959416,1304
SHAPE02112,45.895023,10.959725,1305
SHAPE02112,45.89497,10.960201,1306
SHAPE02112,45.89498,10.96034,1307
SHAPE02112,45.895027,10.960499,1308
SHAPE02112,45.89518,10.960848,1309
SHAPE02112,45.895203,10.96101,1310
SHAPE02112,45.895195,10.96113,1311
SHAPE02112,45.895123,10.961311,1312
SHAPE02112,45.894714,10.962002,1313
SHAPE02112,45.894608,10.962028,1314
SHAPE02114,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE02114,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE02114,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE02114,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE02114,46.03281,10.726017,5
SHAPE02114,46.03265,10.726451,6
SHAPE02114,46.03257,10.726634,7
SHAPE02114,46.032547,10.72669,8
SHAPE02114,46.03254,10.726706,9
SHAPE02114,46.032497,10.726804,10
SHAPE02114,46.032475,10.726786,11
SHAPE02114,46.032448,10.726779,12
SHAPE02114,46.032417,10.726789,13
SHAPE02114,46.03239,10.726815,14
SHAPE02114,46.032375,10.726859,15
SHAPE02114,46.03237,10.726905,16
SHAPE02114,46.032375,10.72693,17
SHAPE02114,46.032387,10.726959,18
SHAPE02114,46.032406,10.726986,19
SHAPE02114,46.032265,10.727284,20
SHAPE02114,46.032234,10.727359,21
SHAPE02114,46.032177,10.727522,22
SHAPE02114,46.03216,10.72771,23
SHAPE02114,46.03218,10.727922,24
SHAPE02114,46.032215,10.728072,25
SHAPE02114,46.032265,10.728209,26
SHAPE02114,46.032333,10.728329,27
SHAPE02114,46.03239,10.728411,28
SHAPE02114,46.032486,10.728501,29
SHAPE02114,46.032604,10.728572,30
SHAPE02114,46.033134,10.728819,31
SHAPE02114,46.03351,10.729127,32
SHAPE02114,46.03394,10.72959,33
SHAPE02114,46.034096,10.729766,34
SHAPE02114,46.034958,10.730827,35
SHAPE02114,46.035053,10.730993,36
SHAPE02114,46.035137,10.731243,37
SHAPE02114,46.035183,10.731562,38
SHAPE02114,46.035168,10.731786,39
SHAPE02114,46.03514,10.732013,40
SHAPE02114,46.035046,10.732228,41
SHAPE02114,46.034832,10.732549,42
SHAPE02114,46.034546,10.732916,43
SHAPE02114,46.03451,10.732959,44
SHAPE02114,46.03434,10.733181,45
SHAPE02114,46.03431,10.733223,46
SHAPE02114,46.034275,10.733269,47
SHAPE02114,46.034275,10.733269,48
SHAPE02114,46.03407,10.733537,49
SHAPE02114,46.03394,10.733705,50
SHAPE02114,46.033794,10.733893,51
SHAPE02114,46.033733,10.734062,52
SHAPE02114,46.033714,10.734121,53
SHAPE02114,46.0337,10.734216,54
SHAPE02114,46.033695,10.734385,55
SHAPE02114,46.033737,10.734616,56
SHAPE02114,46.033802,10.734834,57
SHAPE02114,46.03383,10.734938,58
SHAPE02114,46.033897,10.73519,59
SHAPE02114,46.033936,10.735328,60
SHAPE02114,46.03398,10.735434,61
SHAPE02114,46.03405,10.735563,62
SHAPE02114,46.03405,10.735563,63
SHAPE02114,46.03477,10.736945,64
SHAPE02114,46.034958,10.737137,65
SHAPE02114,46.03621,10.738002,66
SHAPE02114,46.036423,10.738183,67
SHAPE02114,46.036526,10.738329,68
SHAPE02114,46.0366,10.738479,69
SHAPE02114,46.036724,10.738802,70
SHAPE02114,46.03694,10.739437,71
SHAPE02114,46.038506,10.74375,72
SHAPE02114,46.038467,10.743929,73
SHAPE02114,46.0384,10.744025,74
SHAPE02114,46.038376,10.744058,75
SHAPE02114,46.038227,10.744133,76
SHAPE02114,46.038136,10.744172,77
SHAPE02114,46.038364,10.744164,78
SHAPE02114,46.03851,10.74418,79
SHAPE02114,46.03851,10.74418,80
SHAPE02114,46.03855,10.744184,81
SHAPE02114,46.03868,10.744247,82
SHAPE02114,46.039555,10.746697,83
SHAPE02114,46.03971,10.747132,84
SHAPE02114,46.03983,10.747473,85
SHAPE02114,46.04,10.747972,86
SHAPE02114,46.04014,10.748345,87
SHAPE02114,46.040157,10.748392,88
SHAPE02114,46.04043,10.749158,89
SHAPE02114,46.040615,10.749683,90
SHAPE02114,46.040615,10.749683,91
SHAPE02114,46.040627,10.749713,92
SHAPE02114,46.040726,10.749995,93
SHAPE02114,46.04082,10.750263,94
SHAPE02114,46.040848,10.750466,95
SHAPE02114,46.04086,10.750731,96
SHAPE02114,46.040863,10.750785,97
SHAPE02114,46.040874,10.750835,98
SHAPE02114,46.040897,10.750879,99
SHAPE02114,46.040924,10.750913,100
SHAPE02114,46.04103,10.751038,101
SHAPE02114,46.041218,10.75134,102
SHAPE02114,46.042007,10.753574,103
SHAPE02114,46.04203,10.75364,104
SHAPE02114,46.04203,10.75364,105
SHAPE02114,46.042065,10.753734,106
SHAPE02114,46.042133,10.753922,107
SHAPE02114,46.042446,10.754817,108
SHAPE02114,46.042534,10.755056,109
SHAPE02114,46.04279,10.755754,110
SHAPE02114,46.04283,10.755907,111
SHAPE02114,46.042862,10.756071,112
SHAPE02114,46.042885,10.756241,113
SHAPE02114,46.0429,10.75643,114
SHAPE02114,46.042904,10.756618,115
SHAPE02114,46.042896,10.756746,116
SHAPE02114,46.042885,10.756874,117
SHAPE02114,46.04287,10.756998,118
SHAPE02114,46.042843,10.757135,119
SHAPE02114,46.04262,10.758028,120
SHAPE02114,46.04256,10.758285,121
SHAPE02114,46.042492,10.75853,122
SHAPE02114,46.04244,10.758689,123
SHAPE02114,46.042046,10.759728,124
SHAPE02114,46.04193,10.760029,125
SHAPE02114,46.041748,10.760594,126
SHAPE02114,46.04173,10.760707,127
SHAPE02114,46.041714,10.760827,128
SHAPE02114,46.041714,10.761145,129
SHAPE02114,46.04172,10.761287,130
SHAPE02114,46.04174,10.761433,131
SHAPE02114,46.04184,10.761885,132
SHAPE02114,46.042095,10.762815,133
SHAPE02114,46.042255,10.763412,134
SHAPE02114,46.04237,10.763857,135
SHAPE02114,46.042377,10.763883,136
SHAPE02114,46.04242,10.764037,137
SHAPE02114,46.042446,10.764141,138
SHAPE02114,46.04249,10.764299,139
SHAPE02114,46.042534,10.7645,140
SHAPE02114,46.04257,10.764727,141
SHAPE02114,46.04258,10.764928,142
SHAPE02114,46.04257,10.765387,143
SHAPE02114,46.04257,10.765416,144
SHAPE02114,46.04257,10.765503,145
SHAPE02114,46.04256,10.765755,146
SHAPE02114,46.04255,10.766227,147
SHAPE02114,46.04255,10.766227,148
SHAPE02114,46.042545,10.766306,149
SHAPE02114,46.04254,10.766356,150
SHAPE02114,46.042538,10.766474,151
SHAPE02114,46.04254,10.766538,152
SHAPE02114,46.04255,10.766661,153
SHAPE02114,46.04264,10.767275,154
SHAPE02114,46.042656,10.767392,155
SHAPE02114,46.04267,10.767497,156
SHAPE02114,46.04276,10.768078,157
SHAPE02114,46.04287,10.768888,158
SHAPE02114,46.0429,10.769092,159
SHAPE02114,46.042927,10.769277,160
SHAPE02114,46.042965,10.769562,161
SHAPE02114,46.043026,10.76997,162
SHAPE02114,46.043068,10.770261,163
SHAPE02114,46.043133,10.770686,164
SHAPE02114,46.043167,10.770908,165
SHAPE02114,46.043224,10.771227,166
SHAPE02114,46.043335,10.771979,167
SHAPE02114,46.043373,10.772478,168
SHAPE02114,46.04346,10.773384,169
SHAPE02114,46.04354,10.773993,170
SHAPE02114,46.04361,10.774302,171
SHAPE02114,46.043705,10.774599,172
SHAPE02114,46.0439,10.77508,173
SHAPE02114,46.044136,10.775581,174
SHAPE02114,46.04427,10.775831,175
SHAPE02114,46.04463,10.776383,176
SHAPE02114,46.044773,10.776648,177
SHAPE02114,46.044807,10.776728,178
SHAPE02114,46.045414,10.778047,179
SHAPE02114,46.045513,10.778192,180
SHAPE02114,46.04564,10.77834,181
SHAPE02114,46.04607,10.778723,182
SHAPE02114,46.04614,10.778808,183
SHAPE02114,46.046196,10.778904,184
SHAPE02114,46.046295,10.779104,185
SHAPE02114,46.047062,10.781172,186
SHAPE02114,46.047146,10.781319,187
SHAPE02114,46.047516,10.7818,188
SHAPE02114,46.04761,10.781941,189
SHAPE02114,46.047707,10.782104,190
SHAPE02114,46.047783,10.782281,191
SHAPE02114,46.047855,10.782519,192
SHAPE02114,46.04796,10.783042,193
SHAPE02114,46.048016,10.783297,194
SHAPE02114,46.04808,10.783484,195
SHAPE02114,46.048153,10.783629,196
SHAPE02114,46.048244,10.783752,197
SHAPE02114,46.04873,10.784241,198
SHAPE02114,46.048805,10.784332,199
SHAPE02114,46.04911,10.784775,200
SHAPE02114,46.04955,10.785362,201
SHAPE02114,46.04962,10.785482,202
SHAPE02114,46.04999,10.786214,203
SHAPE02114,46.050274,10.786761,204
SHAPE02114,46.050274,10.786761,205
SHAPE02114,46.050907,10.787993,206
SHAPE02114,46.051666,10.789191,207
SHAPE02114,46.05183,10.789474,208
SHAPE02114,46.051926,10.789696,209
SHAPE02114,46.052013,10.789972,210
SHAPE02114,46.052315,10.791407,211
SHAPE02114,46.05253,10.79243,212
SHAPE02114,46.05261,10.792856,213
SHAPE02114,46.05267,10.793283,214
SHAPE02114,46.052746,10.794633,215
SHAPE02114,46.052895,10.796909,216
SHAPE02114,46.05289,10.797121,217
SHAPE02114,46.05283,10.797876,218
SHAPE02114,46.05271,10.799273,219
SHAPE02114,46.052677,10.79971,220
SHAPE02114,46.05269,10.800008,221
SHAPE02114,46.052692,10.800091,222
SHAPE02114,46.053005,10.801929,223
SHAPE02114,46.053047,10.802145,224
SHAPE02114,46.053066,10.802398,225
SHAPE02114,46.05306,10.802876,226
SHAPE02114,46.053005,10.80412,227
SHAPE02114,46.05297,10.80453,228
SHAPE02114,46.0529,10.804951,229
SHAPE02114,46.0525,10.807221,230
SHAPE02114,46.052525,10.809339,231
SHAPE02114,46.052483,10.81039,232
SHAPE02114,46.05246,10.810945,233
SHAPE02114,46.052658,10.81285,234
SHAPE02114,46.05268,10.813276,235
SHAPE02114,46.05256,10.816621,236
SHAPE02114,46.052414,10.818157,237
SHAPE02114,46.052536,10.820574,238
SHAPE02114,46.052612,10.820916,239
SHAPE02114,46.052647,10.821304,240
SHAPE02114,46.05262,10.821536,241
SHAPE02114,46.053246,10.825771,242
SHAPE02114,46.05339,10.826963,243
SHAPE02114,46.053493,10.827557,244
SHAPE02114,46.053555,10.828235,245
SHAPE02114,46.053493,10.829187,246
SHAPE02114,46.053192,10.83119,247
SHAPE02114,46.05315,10.831479,248
SHAPE02114,46.053017,10.832507,249
SHAPE02114,46.052986,10.83261,250
SHAPE02114,46.05277,10.833479,251
SHAPE02114,46.0523,10.835361,252
SHAPE02114,46.051945,10.838915,253
SHAPE02114,46.051487,10.843294,254
SHAPE02114,46.05131,10.84487,255
SHAPE02114,46.051254,10.845118,256
SHAPE02114,46.051105,10.845362,257
SHAPE02114,46.05093,10.845477,258
SHAPE02114,46.050804,10.84547,259
SHAPE02114,46.050186,10.845437,260
SHAPE02114,46.04938,10.845628,261
SHAPE02114,46.048946,10.84577,262
SHAPE02114,46.048893,10.845781,263
SHAPE02114,46.04883,10.845811,264
SHAPE02114,46.04878,10.845838,265
SHAPE02114,46.048744,10.845861,266
SHAPE02114,46.048668,10.845939,267
SHAPE02114,46.04859,10.846033,268
SHAPE02114,46.048084,10.846696,269
SHAPE02114,46.047806,10.847164,270
SHAPE02114,46.04768,10.847569,271
SHAPE02114,46.0476,10.847754,272
SHAPE02114,46.047504,10.847867,273
SHAPE02114,46.047295,10.847956,274
SHAPE02114,46.046978,10.848071,275
SHAPE02114,46.046722,10.848156,276
SHAPE02114,46.046223,10.848322,277
SHAPE02114,46.045948,10.848458,278
SHAPE02114,46.04576,10.848619,279
SHAPE02114,46.04558,10.848763,280
SHAPE02114,46.0454,10.848899,281
SHAPE02114,46.045307,10.84897,282
SHAPE02114,46.045155,10.849029,283
SHAPE02114,46.04502,10.849038,284
SHAPE02114,46.044785,10.849095,285
SHAPE02114,46.044525,10.849259,286
SHAPE02114,46.044285,10.849437,287
SHAPE02114,46.044025,10.849581,288
SHAPE02114,46.04364,10.849767,289
SHAPE02114,46.04346,10.849848,290
SHAPE02114,46.043274,10.849888,291
SHAPE02114,46.04283,10.849946,292
SHAPE02114,46.042473,10.85006,293
SHAPE02114,46.04217,10.850243,294
SHAPE02114,46.041893,10.850439,295
SHAPE02114,46.04152,10.850704,296
SHAPE02114,46.0414,10.850819,297
SHAPE02114,46.04126,10.850995,298
SHAPE02114,46.040947,10.851413,299
SHAPE02114,46.04071,10.851716,300
SHAPE02114,46.04049,10.852018,301
SHAPE02114,46.04041,10.852147,302
SHAPE02114,46.04034,10.852287,303
SHAPE02114,46.040264,10.852462,304
SHAPE02114,46.040195,10.852643,305
SHAPE02114,46.040062,10.852999,306
SHAPE02114,46.039635,10.853901,307
SHAPE02114,46.039257,10.854664,308
SHAPE02114,46.039177,10.854865,309
SHAPE02114,46.03911,10.855099,310
SHAPE02114,46.038994,10.855571,311
SHAPE02114,46.038906,10.855886,312
SHAPE02114,46.03883,10.856125,313
SHAPE02114,46.03831,10.857594,314
SHAPE02114,46.037724,10.859303,315
SHAPE02114,46.037575,10.859682,316
SHAPE02114,46.036896,10.861362,317
SHAPE02114,46.036774,10.861688,318
SHAPE02114,46.036736,10.861851,319
SHAPE02114,46.036705,10.861977,320
SHAPE02114,46.036682,10.862077,321
SHAPE02114,46.03668,10.862109,322
SHAPE02114,46.036663,10.862182,323
SHAPE02114,46.036434,10.863327,324
SHAPE02114,46.036404,10.863455,325
SHAPE02114,46.036304,10.86394,326
SHAPE02114,46.036186,10.864524,327
SHAPE02114,46.036163,10.864631,328
SHAPE02114,46.036163,10.864631,329
SHAPE02114,46.036114,10.864878,330
SHAPE02114,46.03604,10.865202,331
SHAPE02114,46.036003,10.865407,332
SHAPE02114,46.03594,10.865743,333
SHAPE02114,46.035927,10.865888,334
SHAPE02114,46.035923,10.86606,335
SHAPE02114,46.036137,10.867842,336
SHAPE02114,46.036167,10.868095,337
SHAPE02114,46.036163,10.868334,338
SHAPE02114,46.036133,10.868504,339
SHAPE02114,46.036106,10.868613,340
SHAPE02114,46.03609,10.868668,341
SHAPE02114,46.036034,10.868759,342
SHAPE02114,46.035954,10.868847,343
SHAPE02114,46.03579,10.869033,344
SHAPE02114,46.03548,10.869325,345
SHAPE02114,46.035175,10.869613,346
SHAPE02114,46.035145,10.869645,347
SHAPE02114,46.03496,10.869839,348
SHAPE02114,46.034763,10.870108,349
SHAPE02114,46.03475,10.870122,350
SHAPE02114,46.034718,10.870091,351
SHAPE02114,46.03468,10.870077,352
SHAPE02114,46.034637,10.870082,353
SHAPE02114,46.0346,10.870104,354
SHAPE02114,46.03457,10.870143,355
SHAPE02114,46.034546,10.870193,356
SHAPE02114,46.034534,10.870251,357
SHAPE02114,46.03454,10.870311,358
SHAPE02114,46.034554,10.870366,359
SHAPE02114,46.034584,10.870412,360
SHAPE02114,46.03462,10.870443,361
SHAPE02114,46.03466,10.870457,362
SHAPE02114,46.034702,10.870451,363
SHAPE02114,46.03474,10.870426,364
SHAPE02114,46.03474,10.870446,365
SHAPE02114,46.034756,10.870696,366
SHAPE02114,46.03476,10.870743,367
SHAPE02114,46.034832,10.871229,368
SHAPE02114,46.034847,10.87136,369
SHAPE02114,46.034904,10.871637,370
SHAPE02114,46.034985,10.871892,371
SHAPE02114,46.0352,10.87246,372
SHAPE02114,46.03538,10.872905,373
SHAPE02114,46.035408,10.872973,374
SHAPE02114,46.035496,10.873185,375
SHAPE02114,46.035522,10.873251,376
SHAPE02114,46.03554,10.873297,377
SHAPE02114,46.035652,10.873562,378
SHAPE02114,46.035652,10.873562,379
SHAPE02114,46.03578,10.873864,380
SHAPE02114,46.035812,10.873924,381
SHAPE02114,46.035854,10.87402,382
SHAPE02114,46.036106,10.87457,383
SHAPE02114,46.036125,10.874606,384
SHAPE02114,46.036186,10.874722,385
SHAPE02114,46.036293,10.874894,386
SHAPE02114,46.036396,10.875002,387
SHAPE02114,46.036415,10.875018,388
SHAPE02114,46.03643,10.875033,389
SHAPE02114,46.03694,10.87552,390
SHAPE02114,46.037,10.875566,391
SHAPE02114,46.037712,10.876161,392
SHAPE02114,46.037724,10.876169,393
SHAPE02114,46.037754,10.876193,394
SHAPE02114,46.038395,10.876721,395
SHAPE02114,46.03843,10.87675,396
SHAPE02114,46.03967,10.878106,397
SHAPE02114,46.039787,10.878236,398
SHAPE02114,46.04019,10.87868,399
SHAPE02114,46.040424,10.878906,400
SHAPE02114,46.04058,10.879129,401
SHAPE02114,46.040676,10.87934,402
SHAPE02114,46.040764,10.879608,403
SHAPE02114,46.040775,10.879681,404
SHAPE02114,46.04081,10.87989,405
SHAPE02114,46.04102,10.881332,406
SHAPE02114,46.04111,10.881975,407
SHAPE02114,46.041206,10.882621,408
SHAPE02114,46.041237,10.88285,409
SHAPE02114,46.041237,10.88285,410
SHAPE02114,46.041264,10.883027,411
SHAPE02114,46.04162,10.884549,412
SHAPE02114,46.04171,10.884955,413
SHAPE02114,46.041878,10.88571,414
SHAPE02114,46.041916,10.885912,415
SHAPE02114,46.042038,10.886215,416
SHAPE02114,46.04217,10.886489,417
SHAPE02114,46.0423,10.886646,418
SHAPE02114,46.04245,10.886743,419
SHAPE02114,46.04259,10.886849,420
SHAPE02114,46.042664,10.886926,421
SHAPE02114,46.042725,10.887052,422
SHAPE02114,46.0428,10.887307,423
SHAPE02114,46.04285,10.887433,424
SHAPE02114,46.042934,10.887556,425
SHAPE02114,46.043148,10.887722,426
SHAPE02114,46.04363,10.888073,427
SHAPE02114,46.043736,10.888189,428
SHAPE02114,46.043877,10.888412,429
SHAPE02114,46.044018,10.888684,430
SHAPE02114,46.04405,10.888824,431
SHAPE02114,46.044052,10.888975,432
SHAPE02114,46.04402,10.889362,433
SHAPE02114,46.043976,10.889646,434
SHAPE02114,46.043945,10.889892,435
SHAPE02114,46.04394,10.890174,436
SHAPE02114,46.043983,10.890559,437
SHAPE02114,46.044064,10.890978,438
SHAPE02114,46.04415,10.891465,439
SHAPE02114,46.04418,10.891623,440
SHAPE02114,46.04422,10.891709,441
SHAPE02114,46.04429,10.891806,442
SHAPE02114,46.04439,10.891883,443
SHAPE02114,46.04449,10.891913,444
SHAPE02114,46.044594,10.891877,445
SHAPE02114,46.044907,10.891592,446
SHAPE02114,46.045013,10.891521,447
SHAPE02114,46.04511,10.891522,448
SHAPE02114,46.045223,10.891573,449
SHAPE02114,46.04529,10.891648,450
SHAPE02114,46.045353,10.891751,451
SHAPE02114,46.04545,10.891928,452
SHAPE02114,46.045513,10.89209,453
SHAPE02114,46.045635,10.892556,454
SHAPE02114,46.045757,10.892955,455
SHAPE02114,46.0458,10.893161,456
SHAPE02114,46.045807,10.893337,457
SHAPE02114,46.045795,10.893478,458
SHAPE02114,46.045776,10.893502,459
SHAPE02114,46.045757,10.893555,460
SHAPE02114,46.04562,10.893719,461
SHAPE02114,46.045517,10.893847,462
SHAPE02114,46.04549,10.893886,463
SHAPE02114,46.045452,10.893926,464
SHAPE02114,46.045353,10.894063,465
SHAPE02114,46.045254,10.894268,466
SHAPE02114,46.04516,10.894572,467
SHAPE02114,46.045116,10.894889,468
SHAPE02114,46.04512,10.895245,469
SHAPE02114,46.04521,10.895658,470
SHAPE02114,46.045353,10.895959,471
SHAPE02114,46.045517,10.896157,472
SHAPE02114,46.045887,10.896543,473
SHAPE02114,46.046196,10.89698,474
SHAPE02114,46.04646,10.8974,475
SHAPE02114,46.046642,10.897905,476
SHAPE02114,46.04672,10.898092,477
SHAPE02114,46.047207,10.898677,478
SHAPE02114,46.04747,10.898975,479
SHAPE02114,46.047874,10.899357,480
SHAPE02114,46.048107,10.899537,481
SHAPE02114,46.04844,10.899761,482
SHAPE02114,46.04918,10.9004,483
SHAPE02114,46.05006,10.901149,484
SHAPE02114,46.050472,10.901571,485
SHAPE02114,46.050846,10.902015,486
SHAPE02114,46.051006,10.902144,487
SHAPE02114,46.05111,10.902186,488
SHAPE02114,46.051216,10.902222,489
SHAPE02114,46.051376,10.902266,490
SHAPE02114,46.05153,10.902292,491
SHAPE02114,46.05185,10.902333,492
SHAPE02114,46.05202,10.902404,493
SHAPE02114,46.052116,10.902471,494
SHAPE02114,46.052208,10.90255,495
SHAPE02114,46.052322,10.902658,496
SHAPE02114,46.052616,10.902967,497
SHAPE02114,46.05313,10.903543,498
SHAPE02114,46.0536,10.904078,499
SHAPE02114,46.05385,10.904317,500
SHAPE02114,46.054085,10.904588,501
SHAPE02114,46.054295,10.904853,502
SHAPE02114,46.05454,10.905207,503
SHAPE02114,46.055126,10.906063,504
SHAPE02114,46.055313,10.906282,505
SHAPE02114,46.056465,10.907567,506
SHAPE02114,46.05716,10.908347,507
SHAPE02114,46.057343,10.908558,508
SHAPE02114,46.05743,10.908664,509
SHAPE02114,46.057503,10.908775,510
SHAPE02114,46.057556,10.908881,511
SHAPE02114,46.05761,10.909049,512
SHAPE02114,46.05774,10.909486,513
SHAPE02114,46.05791,10.9099,514
SHAPE02114,46.058887,10.913848,515
SHAPE02114,46.060432,10.917897,516
SHAPE02114,46.061165,10.920522,517
SHAPE02114,46.061295,10.921671,518
SHAPE02114,46.061245,10.92244,519
SHAPE02114,46.060993,10.923401,520
SHAPE02114,46.06088,10.923636,521
SHAPE02114,46.060745,10.923859,522
SHAPE02114,46.060646,10.923999,523
SHAPE02114,46.060524,10.924146,524
SHAPE02114,46.06035,10.924335,525
SHAPE02114,46.06014,10.924516,526
SHAPE02114,46.059883,10.924716,527
SHAPE02114,46.059433,10.925023,528
SHAPE02114,46.0591,10.925221,529
SHAPE02114,46.054234,10.92692,530
SHAPE02114,46.053867,10.927244,531
SHAPE02114,46.05352,10.927655,532
SHAPE02114,46.053265,10.928125,533
SHAPE02114,46.053013,10.928913,534
SHAPE02114,46.052532,10.93167,535
SHAPE02114,46.052387,10.932521,536
SHAPE02114,46.052315,10.932943,537
SHAPE02114,46.05223,10.933362,538
SHAPE02114,46.05218,10.93356,539
SHAPE02114,46.052124,10.933756,540
SHAPE02114,46.051994,10.934142,541
SHAPE02114,46.05188,10.93442,542
SHAPE02114,46.051758,10.934678,543
SHAPE02114,46.05163,10.934932,544
SHAPE02114,46.051495,10.93518,545
SHAPE02114,46.051067,10.935986,546
SHAPE02114,46.050964,10.936173,547
SHAPE02114,46.05059,10.936882,548
SHAPE02114,46.05018,10.937646,549
SHAPE02114,46.049973,10.937949,550
SHAPE02114,46.04976,10.938199,551
SHAPE02114,46.049683,10.938269,552
SHAPE02114,46.049603,10.938342,553
SHAPE02114,46.04944,10.93847,554
SHAPE02114,46.04926,10.938596,555
SHAPE02114,46.04902,10.938738,556
SHAPE02114,46.04784,10.939293,557
SHAPE02114,46.047432,10.93951,558
SHAPE02114,46.04699,10.939704,559
SHAPE02114,46.046505,10.939937,560
SHAPE02114,46.04475,10.941236,561
SHAPE02114,46.044365,10.941625,562
SHAPE02114,46.044174,10.941902,563
SHAPE02114,46.044075,10.942143,564
SHAPE02114,46.043816,10.94284,565
SHAPE02114,46.043728,10.943038,566
SHAPE02114,46.043716,10.943225,567
SHAPE02114,46.043774,10.943386,568
SHAPE02114,46.04385,10.943481,569
SHAPE02114,46.043945,10.943501,570
SHAPE02114,46.04405,10.943475,571
SHAPE02114,46.044125,10.943429,572
SHAPE02114,46.044285,10.94322,573
SHAPE02114,46.044537,10.942878,574
SHAPE02114,46.044712,10.942695,575
SHAPE02114,46.04486,10.942549,576
SHAPE02114,46.045822,10.94181,577
SHAPE02114,46.04628,10.941459,578
SHAPE02114,46.046444,10.941335,579
SHAPE02114,46.046574,10.9412,580
SHAPE02114,46.047035,10.940686,581
SHAPE02114,46.047153,10.940552,582
SHAPE02114,46.04721,10.940504,583
SHAPE02114,46.04728,10.940492,584
SHAPE02114,46.04734,10.94052,585
SHAPE02114,46.04739,10.940566,586
SHAPE02114,46.04742,10.94062,587
SHAPE02114,46.047447,10.940683,588
SHAPE02114,46.04745,10.940749,589
SHAPE02114,46.047447,10.940813,590
SHAPE02114,46.04742,10.940888,591
SHAPE02114,46.047348,10.94097,592
SHAPE02114,46.047195,10.941106,593
SHAPE02114,46.046143,10.941978,594
SHAPE02114,46.045914,10.942213,595
SHAPE02114,46.045666,10.942547,596
SHAPE02114,46.04457,10.94454,597
SHAPE02114,46.044456,10.944772,598
SHAPE02114,46.044453,10.944794,599
SHAPE02114,46.044453,10.944794,600
SHAPE02114,46.044434,10.944877,601
SHAPE02114,46.04442,10.944983,602
SHAPE02114,46.044437,10.945068,603
SHAPE02114,46.04446,10.945157,604
SHAPE02114,46.044537,10.945227,605
SHAPE02114,46.044613,10.94523,606
SHAPE02114,46.04468,10.94519,607
SHAPE02114,46.04477,10.945073,608
SHAPE02114,46.04516,10.944139,609
SHAPE02114,46.045345,10.943752,610
SHAPE02114,46.045444,10.943587,611
SHAPE02114,46.045567,10.943414,612
SHAPE02114,46.046486,10.942385,613
SHAPE02114,46.04655,10.942313,614
SHAPE02114,46.046608,10.942281,615
SHAPE02114,46.046677,10.942286,616
SHAPE02114,46.04673,10.942335,617
SHAPE02114,46.04677,10.942409,618
SHAPE02114,46.04678,10.942487,619
SHAPE02114,46.046764,10.942591,620
SHAPE02114,46.046722,10.942656,621
SHAPE02114,46.046646,10.942713,622
SHAPE02114,46.04647,10.942844,623
SHAPE02114,46.046387,10.942938,624
SHAPE02114,46.046318,10.943019,625
SHAPE02114,46.046196,10.943218,626
SHAPE02114,46.04604,10.943532,627
SHAPE02114,46.04576,10.944108,628
SHAPE02114,46.045403,10.944938,629
SHAPE02114,46.04535,10.945068,630
SHAPE02114,46.045296,10.945237,631
SHAPE02114,46.04524,10.945479,632
SHAPE02114,46.04518,10.94579,633
SHAPE02114,46.045162,10.945949,634
SHAPE02114,46.04516,10.946052,635
SHAPE02114,46.045193,10.946151,636
SHAPE02114,46.045227,10.946186,637
SHAPE02114,46.04527,10.946203,638
SHAPE02114,46.04532,10.946209,639
SHAPE02114,46.04535,10.946197,640
SHAPE02114,46.04539,10.946163,641
SHAPE02114,46.04545,10.946071,642
SHAPE02114,46.045498,10.945967,643
SHAPE02114,46.045525,10.945908,644
SHAPE02114,46.045574,10.945792,645
SHAPE02114,46.045666,10.945624,646
SHAPE02114,46.04579,10.945432,647
SHAPE02114,46.046,10.94516,648
SHAPE02114,46.046,10.94516,649
SHAPE02114,46.046413,10.944632,650
SHAPE02114,46.046467,10.944603,651
SHAPE02114,46.046543,10.944614,652
SHAPE02114,46.04659,10.944646,653
SHAPE02114,46.046623,10.944714,654
SHAPE02114,46.04663,10.944822,655
SHAPE02114,46.046623,10.944898,656
SHAPE02114,46.046574,10.945084,657
SHAPE02114,46.046375,10.94573,658
SHAPE02114,46.04636,10.945787,659
SHAPE02114,46.046234,10.946198,660
SHAPE02114,46.046093,10.946654,661
SHAPE02114,46.046074,10.946959,662
SHAPE02114,46.046062,10.947146,663
SHAPE02114,46.046066,10.947336,664
SHAPE02114,46.04608,10.947483,665
SHAPE02114,46.046112,10.947722,666
SHAPE02114,46.046165,10.947954,667
SHAPE02114,46.046246,10.948196,668
SHAPE02114,46.046486,10.948834,669
SHAPE02114,46.046593,10.949117,670
SHAPE02114,46.04667,10.949341,671
SHAPE02114,46.046696,10.949444,672
SHAPE02114,46.046726,10.94958,673
SHAPE02114,46.04678,10.949846,674
SHAPE02114,46.046833,10.950194,675
SHAPE02114,46.04689,10.950655,676
SHAPE02114,46.046925,10.95088,677
SHAPE02114,46.046947,10.95104,678
SHAPE02114,46.046967,10.951166,679
SHAPE02114,46.047028,10.951522,680
SHAPE02114,46.04706,10.951677,681
SHAPE02114,46.047066,10.951723,682
SHAPE02114,46.04711,10.951998,683
SHAPE02114,46.047134,10.952237,684
SHAPE02114,46.047104,10.952229,685
SHAPE02114,46.047077,10.952244,686
SHAPE02114,46.04706,10.952276,687
SHAPE02114,46.04705,10.952319,688
SHAPE02114,46.04696,10.952295,689
SHAPE02114,46.0467,10.952242,690
SHAPE02114,46.04663,10.952228,691
SHAPE02114,46.04645,10.95219,692
SHAPE02114,46.04645,10.95219,693
SHAPE02114,46.04663,10.952228,694
SHAPE02114,46.0467,10.952242,695
SHAPE02114,46.04696,10.952295,696
SHAPE02114,46.04705,10.952319,697
SHAPE02114,46.047062,10.952363,698
SHAPE02114,46.047085,10.952393,699
SHAPE02114,46.04712,10.952399,700
SHAPE02114,46.047146,10.952381,701
SHAPE02114,46.04721,10.952477,702
SHAPE02114,46.047256,10.952603,703
SHAPE02114,46.047276,10.952666,704
SHAPE02114,46.047318,10.952796,705
SHAPE02114,46.04737,10.952924,706
SHAPE02114,46.04751,10.953218,707
SHAPE02114,46.047813,10.953705,708
SHAPE02114,46.048126,10.954206,709
SHAPE02114,46.049004,10.955573,710
SHAPE02114,46.04924,10.955904,711
SHAPE02114,46.049442,10.956201,712
SHAPE02114,46.049496,10.956278,713
SHAPE02114,46.04958,10.956393,714
SHAPE02114,46.04976,10.956593,715
SHAPE02114,46.049908,10.956738,716
SHAPE02114,46.050743,10.957552,717
SHAPE02114,46.051388,10.958194,718
SHAPE02114,46.051476,10.958279,719
SHAPE02114,46.05157,10.958344,720
SHAPE02114,46.05163,10.958368,721
SHAPE02114,46.051716,10.958397,722
SHAPE02114,46.052006,10.958473,723
SHAPE02114,46.052444,10.958585,724
SHAPE02114,46.05355,10.95903,725
SHAPE02114,46.053707,10.959093,726
SHAPE02114,46.053806,10.959149,727
SHAPE02114,46.053875,10.959209,728
SHAPE02114,46.05393,10.959271,729
SHAPE02114,46.05399,10.959355,730
SHAPE02114,46.054043,10.95944,731
SHAPE02114,46.054356,10.959992,732
SHAPE02114,46.054455,10.960212,733
SHAPE02114,46.054646,10.960672,734
SHAPE02114,46.055363,10.962555,735
SHAPE02114,46.055443,10.962751,736
SHAPE02114,46.055477,10.962831,737
SHAPE02114,46.055546,10.962964,738
SHAPE02114,46.056007,10.963799,739
SHAPE02114,46.05625,10.964246,740
SHAPE02114,46.05632,10.964402,741
SHAPE02114,46.056355,10.964516,742
SHAPE02114,46.056366,10.964629,743
SHAPE02114,46.05636,10.964838,744
SHAPE02114,46.05634,10.965497,745
SHAPE02114,46.056263,10.966983,746
SHAPE02114,46.056274,10.967046,747
SHAPE02114,46.0563,10.96712,748
SHAPE02114,46.05702,10.968686,749
SHAPE02114,46.05735,10.969299,750
SHAPE02114,46.05819,10.970592,751
SHAPE02114,46.058285,10.970754,752
SHAPE02114,46.05838,10.970943,753
SHAPE02114,46.058437,10.971099,754
SHAPE02114,46.05848,10.971262,755
SHAPE02114,46.05849,10.971396,756
SHAPE02114,46.05848,10.971539,757
SHAPE02114,46.05846,10.971662,758
SHAPE02114,46.058426,10.971768,759
SHAPE02114,46.058376,10.971874,760
SHAPE02114,46.058323,10.971943,761
SHAPE02114,46.058277,10.971983,762
SHAPE02114,46.05826,10.971993,763
SHAPE02114,46.058178,10.972042,764
SHAPE02114,46.05809,10.972066,765
SHAPE02114,46.058,10.972092,766
SHAPE02114,46.057987,10.972095,767
SHAPE02114,46.05786,10.972131,768
SHAPE02114,46.057755,10.972185,769
SHAPE02114,46.05768,10.972253,770
SHAPE02114,46.05763,10.97235,771
SHAPE02114,46.05759,10.972458,772
SHAPE02114,46.057575,10.972596,773
SHAPE02114,46.057575,10.972714,774
SHAPE02114,46.057762,10.974134,775
SHAPE02114,46.05792,10.975252,776
SHAPE02114,46.057945,10.975414,777
SHAPE02114,46.05798,10.975549,778
SHAPE02114,46.05807,10.975785,779
SHAPE02114,46.058216,10.976072,780
SHAPE02114,46.058445,10.976425,781
SHAPE02114,46.05867,10.976734,782
SHAPE02114,46.058796,10.977061,783
SHAPE02114,46.0588,10.977096,784
SHAPE02114,46.05881,10.977127,785
SHAPE02114,46.058834,10.977166,786
SHAPE02114,46.05886,10.977191,787
SHAPE02114,46.058907,10.977285,788
SHAPE02114,46.05892,10.977323,789
SHAPE02114,46.058933,10.977348,790
SHAPE02114,46.058975,10.977466,791
SHAPE02114,46.05899,10.977641,792
SHAPE02114,46.058994,10.977823,793
SHAPE02114,46.058983,10.977916,794
SHAPE02114,46.058945,10.978209,795
SHAPE02114,46.05886,10.978814,796
SHAPE02114,46.058807,10.979308,797
SHAPE02114,46.05876,10.979686,798
SHAPE02114,46.058685,10.980354,799
SHAPE02114,46.058674,10.980453,800
SHAPE02114,46.05867,10.98063,801
SHAPE02114,46.05867,10.980756,802
SHAPE02114,46.05869,10.981159,803
SHAPE02114,46.058723,10.981396,804
SHAPE02114,46.058765,10.981588,805
SHAPE02114,46.058834,10.98185,806
SHAPE02114,46.05893,10.982088,807
SHAPE02114,46.05906,10.982362,808
SHAPE02114,46.05916,10.982497,809
SHAPE02114,46.059597,10.983071,810
SHAPE02114,46.06048,10.984219,811
SHAPE02114,46.060616,10.984391,812
SHAPE02114,46.061256,10.985217,813
SHAPE02114,46.06157,10.985629,814
SHAPE02114,46.06188,10.9861,815
SHAPE02114,46.062115,10.986484,816
SHAPE02114,46.062244,10.986743,817
SHAPE02114,46.06238,10.987006,818
SHAPE02114,46.062622,10.987504,819
SHAPE02114,46.06292,10.987942,820
SHAPE02114,46.06325,10.988246,821
SHAPE02114,46.06471,10.989246,822
SHAPE02114,46.065384,10.989629,823
SHAPE02114,46.066338,10.989895,824
SHAPE02114,46.066635,10.990032,825
SHAPE02114,46.067406,10.990523,826
SHAPE02114,46.068176,10.991054,827
SHAPE02114,46.06872,10.991484,828
SHAPE02114,46.0694,10.992108,829
SHAPE02114,46.070065,10.992713,830
SHAPE02114,46.0707,10.99321,831
SHAPE02114,46.072994,10.994502,832
SHAPE02114,46.07399,10.995041,833
SHAPE02114,46.074017,10.995055,834
SHAPE02114,46.07413,10.995117,835
SHAPE02114,46.07435,10.995237,836
SHAPE02114,46.074432,10.995296,837
SHAPE02114,46.074768,10.995529,838
SHAPE02114,46.074806,10.99556,839
SHAPE02114,46.074932,10.995657,840
SHAPE02114,46.075,10.995713,841
SHAPE02114,46.07502,10.995729,842
SHAPE02114,46.075493,10.996105,843
SHAPE02114,46.075813,10.996358,844
SHAPE02114,46.07588,10.996531,845
SHAPE02114,46.075882,10.996716,846
SHAPE02114,46.075947,10.996863,847
SHAPE02114,46.07597,10.996891,848
SHAPE02114,46.076378,10.997366,849
SHAPE02114,46.076504,10.997511,850
SHAPE02114,46.07652,10.997528,851
SHAPE02114,46.07677,10.997803,852
SHAPE02114,46.076965,10.998014,853
SHAPE02114,46.07738,10.998486,854
SHAPE02114,46.07752,10.998647,855
SHAPE02114,46.07758,10.998723,856
SHAPE02114,46.077824,10.999004,857
SHAPE02114,46.077923,10.999119,858
SHAPE02114,46.07839,10.9997,859
SHAPE02114,46.07851,10.999848,860
SHAPE02114,46.078377,11.000398,861
SHAPE02114,46.07835,11.00058,862
SHAPE02114,46.07832,11.000779,863
SHAPE02114,46.078312,11.000942,864
SHAPE02114,46.078285,11.00108,865
SHAPE02114,46.078274,11.001245,866
SHAPE02114,46.078228,11.001445,867
SHAPE02114,46.07819,11.001559,868
SHAPE02114,46.07808,11.00174,869
SHAPE02114,46.078007,11.001945,870
SHAPE02114,46.07794,11.002175,871
SHAPE02114,46.07791,11.002279,872
SHAPE02114,46.077892,11.002474,873
SHAPE02114,46.07788,11.002666,874
SHAPE02114,46.077904,11.002863,875
SHAPE02114,46.078136,11.002777,876
SHAPE02114,46.078133,11.002704,877
SHAPE02114,46.077732,11.002814,878
SHAPE02114,46.077637,11.002849,879
SHAPE02114,46.077488,11.002897,880
SHAPE02114,46.077255,11.002951,881
SHAPE02114,46.077103,11.003019,882
SHAPE02114,46.076958,11.003169,883
SHAPE02114,46.07687,11.00331,884
SHAPE02114,46.076797,11.003486,885
SHAPE02114,46.07675,11.003749,886
SHAPE02114,46.076744,11.003924,887
SHAPE02114,46.07677,11.004157,888
SHAPE02114,46.076828,11.004375,889
SHAPE02114,46.076996,11.004668,890
SHAPE02114,46.077347,11.005113,891
SHAPE02114,46.077797,11.005729,892
SHAPE02114,46.07801,11.006043,893
SHAPE02114,46.078106,11.006296,894
SHAPE02114,46.078144,11.006584,895
SHAPE02114,46.078136,11.00691,896
SHAPE02114,46.07812,11.007185,897
SHAPE02114,46.078102,11.007774,898
SHAPE02114,46.07804,11.008755,899
SHAPE02114,46.078022,11.009279,900
SHAPE02114,46.07799,11.009488,901
SHAPE02114,46.077927,11.009682,902
SHAPE02114,46.077847,11.009858,903
SHAPE02114,46.077778,11.009962,904
SHAPE02114,46.077717,11.010025,905
SHAPE02114,46.077457,11.010249,906
SHAPE02114,46.076706,11.010839,907
SHAPE02114,46.07623,11.011271,908
SHAPE02114,46.07613,11.011408,909
SHAPE02114,46.075916,11.011789,910
SHAPE02114,46.0757,11.012268,911
SHAPE02114,46.075592,11.012498,912
SHAPE02114,46.075512,11.012706,913
SHAPE02114,46.075447,11.013024,914
SHAPE02114,46.075447,11.013423,915
SHAPE02114,46.075504,11.014357,916
SHAPE02114,46.075554,11.015073,917
SHAPE02114,46.075607,11.015782,918
SHAPE02114,46.075665,11.016371,919
SHAPE02114,46.0758,11.017219,920
SHAPE02114,46.076324,11.019152,921
SHAPE02114,46.076454,11.019607,922
SHAPE02114,46.07677,11.020813,923
SHAPE02114,46.076805,11.021002,924
SHAPE02114,46.076805,11.021498,925
SHAPE02114,46.07679,11.021968,926
SHAPE02114,46.076763,11.022175,927
SHAPE02114,46.076504,11.023196,928
SHAPE02114,46.07647,11.023445,929
SHAPE02114,46.076458,11.023579,930
SHAPE02114,46.076447,11.02369,931
SHAPE02114,46.07646,11.023966,932
SHAPE02114,46.076572,11.025332,933
SHAPE02114,46.076664,11.026611,934
SHAPE02114,46.07673,11.02687,935
SHAPE02114,46.07684,11.02711,936
SHAPE02114,46.076977,11.027314,937
SHAPE02114,46.077057,11.027396,938
SHAPE02114,46.07716,11.027481,939
SHAPE02114,46.07772,11.027719,940
SHAPE02114,46.078945,11.028161,941
SHAPE02114,46.079056,11.028241,942
SHAPE02114,46.079132,11.02833,943
SHAPE02114,46.0792,11.028427,944
SHAPE02114,46.079266,11.028553,945
SHAPE02114,46.07932,11.028678,946
SHAPE02114,46.079388,11.028875,947
SHAPE02114,46.07942,11.029064,948
SHAPE02114,46.079422,11.029258,949
SHAPE02114,46.07941,11.029446,950
SHAPE02114,46.079395,11.029564,951
SHAPE02114,46.079372,11.029643,952
SHAPE02114,46.079334,11.029785,953
SHAPE02114,46.079285,11.029909,954
SHAPE02114,46.079247,11.029994,955
SHAPE02114,46.07921,11.030061,956
SHAPE02114,46.079132,11.030181,957
SHAPE02114,46.078983,11.030375,958
SHAPE02114,46.078632,11.030839,959
SHAPE02114,46.07807,11.03154,960
SHAPE02114,46.07776,11.031972,961
SHAPE02114,46.077644,11.03222,962
SHAPE02114,46.07756,11.032517,963
SHAPE02114,46.07751,11.032833,964
SHAPE02114,46.077488,11.033124,965
SHAPE02114,46.077454,11.0336,966
SHAPE02114,46.077442,11.033735,967
SHAPE02114,46.077286,11.033865,968
SHAPE02114,46.077187,11.03403,969
SHAPE02114,46.077145,11.034181,970
SHAPE02114,46.07707,11.034344,971
SHAPE02114,46.076866,11.034502,972
SHAPE02114,46.07669,11.034616,973
SHAPE02114,46.07661,11.034739,974
SHAPE02114,46.076485,11.034817,975
SHAPE02114,46.076427,11.034881,976
SHAPE02114,46.07637,11.034996,977
SHAPE02114,46.076378,11.035163,978
SHAPE02114,46.07647,11.035346,979
SHAPE02114,46.077484,11.037306,980
SHAPE02114,46.077858,11.037984,981
SHAPE02114,46.07796,11.038164,982
SHAPE02114,46.0781,11.038356,983
SHAPE02114,46.078743,11.038974,984
SHAPE02114,46.078873,11.039199,985
SHAPE02114,46.079227,11.039971,986
SHAPE02114,46.07969,11.040945,987
SHAPE02114,46.080032,11.041762,988
SHAPE02114,46.080555,11.042932,989
SHAPE02114,46.080727,11.043336,990
SHAPE02114,46.080753,11.043396,991
SHAPE02114,46.080837,11.043589,992
SHAPE02114,46.080997,11.043992,993
SHAPE02114,46.081055,11.044169,994
SHAPE02114,46.0811,11.044369,995
SHAPE02114,46.081234,11.045262,996
SHAPE02114,46.081276,11.045628,997
SHAPE02114,46.081394,11.046651,998
SHAPE02114,46.081444,11.047198,999
SHAPE02114,46.081512,11.047479,1000
SHAPE02114,46.08162,11.047745,1001
SHAPE02114,46.08188,11.048165,1002
SHAPE02114,46.08208,11.048409,1003
SHAPE02114,46.08229,11.048575,1004
SHAPE02114,46.083443,11.049315,1005
SHAPE02114,46.083664,11.049564,1006
SHAPE02114,46.083847,11.049764,1007
SHAPE02114,46.08475,11.050686,1008
SHAPE02114,46.0857,11.051097,1009
SHAPE02114,46.086613,11.051544,1010
SHAPE02114,46.087505,11.051971,1011
SHAPE02114,46.089294,11.052867,1012
SHAPE02114,46.090057,11.053293,1013
SHAPE02114,46.091057,11.054332,1014
SHAPE02114,46.09145,11.054865,1015
SHAPE02114,46.09163,11.055227,1016
SHAPE02114,46.09195,11.055796,1017
SHAPE02114,46.092327,11.056486,1018
SHAPE02114,46.09246,11.056797,1019
SHAPE02114,46.092495,11.057114,1020
SHAPE02114,46.09244,11.057434,1021
SHAPE02114,46.092175,11.057959,1022
SHAPE02114,46.09165,11.059174,1023
SHAPE02114,46.091248,11.060234,1024
SHAPE02114,46.090927,11.060819,1025
SHAPE02114,46.090668,11.061371,1026
SHAPE02114,46.090218,11.062369,1027
SHAPE02114,46.088657,11.065665,1028
SHAPE02114,46.08694,11.068697,1029
SHAPE02114,46.086918,11.068749,1030
SHAPE02114,46.08657,11.069329,1031
SHAPE02114,46.086216,11.06972,1032
SHAPE02114,46.08543,11.07036,1033
SHAPE02114,46.085186,11.070574,1034
SHAPE02114,46.084908,11.07086,1035
SHAPE02114,46.084713,11.071123,1036
SHAPE02114,46.084496,11.071433,1037
SHAPE02114,46.084324,11.071744,1038
SHAPE02114,46.08419,11.071984,1039
SHAPE02114,46.08389,11.072591,1040
SHAPE02114,46.081966,11.075062,1041
SHAPE02114,46.081696,11.075518,1042
SHAPE02114,46.08161,11.075761,1043
SHAPE02114,46.08136,11.07673,1044
SHAPE02114,46.081234,11.077362,1045
SHAPE02114,46.08123,11.077733,1046
SHAPE02114,46.0813,11.078156,1047
SHAPE02114,46.081364,11.078458,1048
SHAPE02114,46.081375,11.078652,1049
SHAPE02114,46.081375,11.078922,1050
SHAPE02114,46.081375,11.079616,1051
SHAPE02114,46.08134,11.079967,1052
SHAPE02114,46.081257,11.080504,1053
SHAPE02114,46.081223,11.081689,1054
SHAPE02114,46.081173,11.082077,1055
SHAPE02114,46.080975,11.082723,1056
SHAPE02114,46.08087,11.08304,1057
SHAPE02114,46.078377,11.091093,1058
SHAPE02114,46.07761,11.094989,1059
SHAPE02114,46.077045,11.099035,1060
SHAPE02114,46.076992,11.099334,1061
SHAPE02114,46.07694,11.099501,1062
SHAPE02114,46.07688,11.099645,1063
SHAPE02114,46.076763,11.099855,1064
SHAPE02114,46.076572,11.100095,1065
SHAPE02114,46.076237,11.100441,1066
SHAPE02114,46.075813,11.100838,1067
SHAPE02114,46.075012,11.10153,1068
SHAPE02114,46.074783,11.101764,1069
SHAPE02114,46.07466,11.101931,1070
SHAPE02114,46.07452,11.102157,1071
SHAPE02114,46.074425,11.102415,1072
SHAPE02114,46.074387,11.102524,1073
SHAPE02114,46.07425,11.10284,1074
SHAPE02114,46.073963,11.103811,1075
SHAPE02114,46.073814,11.104124,1076
SHAPE02114,46.07366,11.104423,1077
SHAPE02114,46.073643,11.104485,1078
SHAPE02114,46.07364,11.104545,1079
SHAPE02114,46.073647,11.104707,1080
SHAPE02114,46.07358,11.10492,1081
SHAPE02114,46.073418,11.105469,1082
SHAPE02114,46.073402,11.105508,1083
SHAPE02114,46.073353,11.105571,1084
SHAPE02114,46.07327,11.105583,1085
SHAPE02114,46.073257,11.105586,1086
SHAPE02114,46.073246,11.105595,1087
SHAPE02114,46.0732,11.105651,1088
SHAPE02114,46.07319,11.105675,1089
SHAPE02114,46.07318,11.105693,1090
SHAPE02114,46.073174,11.105705,1091
SHAPE02114,46.073166,11.105719,1092
SHAPE02114,46.073154,11.105728,1093
SHAPE02114,46.073013,11.105789,1094
SHAPE02114,46.073,11.105798,1095
SHAPE02114,46.072994,11.105806,1096
SHAPE02114,46.072987,11.105817,1097
SHAPE02114,46.072987,11.105825,1098
SHAPE02114,46.072983,11.105835,1099
SHAPE02114,46.072987,11.105846,1100
SHAPE02114,46.073013,11.106006,1101
SHAPE02114,46.073013,11.10603,1102
SHAPE02114,46.07301,11.106051,1103
SHAPE02114,46.072998,11.10607,1104
SHAPE02114,46.072987,11.106084,1105
SHAPE02114,46.072968,11.106102,1106
SHAPE02114,46.072872,11.106188,1107
SHAPE02114,46.07266,11.106433,1108
SHAPE02114,46.07249,11.106645,1109
SHAPE02114,46.07247,11.106693,1110
SHAPE02114,46.072456,11.106767,1111
SHAPE02114,46.072453,11.106851,1112
SHAPE02114,46.07245,11.106922,1113
SHAPE02114,46.07245,11.106967,1114
SHAPE02114,46.07245,11.107001,1115
SHAPE02114,46.072445,11.107036,1116
SHAPE02114,46.07244,11.107068,1117
SHAPE02114,46.072414,11.107154,1118
SHAPE02114,46.07238,11.107234,1119
SHAPE02114,46.072334,11.10732,1120
SHAPE02114,46.072285,11.107407,1121
SHAPE02114,46.072243,11.107462,1122
SHAPE02114,46.072197,11.107515,1123
SHAPE02114,46.072155,11.107567,1124
SHAPE02114,46.07214,11.107592,1125
SHAPE02114,46.072124,11.107615,1126
SHAPE02114,46.072117,11.107637,1127
SHAPE02114,46.072098,11.107707,1128
SHAPE02114,46.072086,11.107734,1129
SHAPE02114,46.072075,11.107753,1130
SHAPE02114,46.07186,11.107976,1131
SHAPE02114,46.071644,11.10825,1132
SHAPE02114,46.0716,11.108285,1133
SHAPE02114,46.07158,11.108292,1134
SHAPE02114,46.07156,11.108286,1135
SHAPE02114,46.071545,11.108279,1136
SHAPE02114,46.071518,11.108267,1137
SHAPE02114,46.071503,11.108265,1138
SHAPE02114,46.071484,11.108276,1139
SHAPE02114,46.071453,11.10832,1140
SHAPE02114,46.07139,11.108426,1141
SHAPE02114,46.07131,11.108974,1142
SHAPE02114,46.07115,11.109276,1143
SHAPE02114,46.07105,11.109415,1144
SHAPE02114,46.07109,11.109494,1145
SHAPE02114,46.07105,11.109579,1146
SHAPE02114,46.070976,11.10972,1147
SHAPE02114,46.07089,11.109916,1148
SHAPE02114,46.07087,11.109967,1149
SHAPE02114,46.070805,11.110129,1150
SHAPE02114,46.07072,11.110377,1151
SHAPE02114,46.07067,11.110578,1152
SHAPE02114,46.070656,11.110626,1153
SHAPE02114,46.070637,11.110715,1154
SHAPE02114,46.07063,11.110779,1155
SHAPE02114,46.07058,11.111122,1156
SHAPE02114,46.070576,11.111409,1157
SHAPE02114,46.070576,11.111409,1158
SHAPE02114,46.07057,11.111507,1159
SHAPE02114,46.070583,11.111745,1160
SHAPE02114,46.070602,11.11187,1161
SHAPE02114,46.070637,11.11202,1162
SHAPE02114,46.07068,11.112181,1163
SHAPE02114,46.070698,11.112243,1164
SHAPE02114,46.070805,11.112588,1165
SHAPE02114,46.070816,11.112666,1166
SHAPE02114,46.070847,11.112837,1167
SHAPE02114,46.070854,11.112898,1168
SHAPE02114,46.07086,11.11297,1169
SHAPE02114,46.07086,11.113022,1170
SHAPE02114,46.07086,11.113074,1171
SHAPE02114,46.070858,11.113114,1172
SHAPE02114,46.07085,11.113192,1173
SHAPE02114,46.07082,11.113278,1174
SHAPE02114,46.070766,11.113402,1175
SHAPE02114,46.0707,11.113555,1176
SHAPE02114,46.07056,11.11383,1177
SHAPE02114,46.07046,11.113931,1178
SHAPE02114,46.07038,11.114017,1179
SHAPE02114,46.07035,11.114024,1180
SHAPE02114,46.07032,11.114042,1181
SHAPE02114,46.070293,11.114072,1182
SHAPE02114,46.070274,11.11411,1183
SHAPE02114,46.070263,11.114154,1184
SHAPE02114,46.07026,11.114202,1185
SHAPE02114,46.070263,11.114248,1186
SHAPE02114,46.070274,11.114285,1187
SHAPE02114,46.07029,11.114318,1188
SHAPE02114,46.070305,11.11434,1189
SHAPE02114,46.07032,11.114357,1190
SHAPE02114,46.070286,11.114478,1191
SHAPE02114,46.070282,11.11449,1192
SHAPE02114,46.06995,11.115718,1193
SHAPE02114,46.069942,11.115739,1194
SHAPE02114,46.069912,11.115852,1195
SHAPE02114,46.069893,11.115839,1196
SHAPE02114,46.069874,11.115831,1197
SHAPE02114,46.06984,11.115832,1198
SHAPE02114,46.06982,11.115839,1199
SHAPE02114,46.069805,11.11585,1200
SHAPE02114,46.06978,11.115876,1201
SHAPE02114,46.06976,11.115915,1202
SHAPE02114,46.06975,11.11595,1203
SHAPE02114,46.06975,11.115977,1204
SHAPE02114,46.06975,11.116006,1205
SHAPE02114,46.069756,11.116034,1206
SHAPE02114,46.069763,11.116059,1207
SHAPE02114,46.06978,11.11609,1208
SHAPE02114,46.069798,11.116114,1209
SHAPE02114,46.06982,11.11613,1210
SHAPE02114,46.069847,11.116138,1211
SHAPE02114,46.069874,11.116137,1212
SHAPE02114,46.069897,11.116127,1213
SHAPE02114,46.069916,11.116275,1214
SHAPE02114,46.069973,11.116385,1215
SHAPE02114,46.069996,11.116436,1216
SHAPE02114,46.07004,11.116528,1217
SHAPE02114,46.07017,11.116735,1218
SHAPE02114,46.070217,11.116821,1219
SHAPE02114,46.07026,11.116964,1220
SHAPE02114,46.070263,11.117091,1221
SHAPE02114,46.070248,11.117165,1222
SHAPE02114,46.07022,11.117258,1223
SHAPE02114,46.070076,11.117728,1224
SHAPE02114,46.070057,11.117887,1225
SHAPE02114,46.07007,11.118004,1226
SHAPE02114,46.070248,11.118614,1227
SHAPE02115,46.368584,11.034747,1
SHAPE02115,46.368324,11.034947,2
SHAPE02115,46.368282,11.034975,3
SHAPE02115,46.368137,11.035048,4
SHAPE02115,46.367958,11.035124,5
SHAPE02115,46.367695,11.035247,6
SHAPE02115,46.36725,11.035454,7
SHAPE02115,46.367214,11.03547,8
SHAPE02115,46.36704,11.035555,9
SHAPE02115,46.36685,11.035629,10
SHAPE02115,46.36647,11.035663,11
SHAPE02115,46.366413,11.035667,12
SHAPE02115,46.36623,11.035697,13
SHAPE02115,46.366,11.035742,14
SHAPE02115,46.365845,11.035777,15
SHAPE02115,46.365738,11.035822,16
SHAPE02115,46.36564,11.035888,17
SHAPE02115,46.365585,11.035906,18
SHAPE02115,46.365562,11.035912,19
SHAPE02115,46.365532,11.035917,20
SHAPE02115,46.365524,11.036015,21
SHAPE02115,46.3655,11.036106,22
SHAPE02115,46.365387,11.036251,23
SHAPE02115,46.3653,11.036347,24
SHAPE02115,46.365177,11.036447,25
SHAPE02115,46.364986,11.036502,26
SHAPE02115,46.364944,11.036506,27
SHAPE02115,46.364704,11.036528,28
SHAPE02115,46.364677,11.03653,29
SHAPE02115,46.364662,11.036815,30
SHAPE02115,46.364605,11.038538,31
SHAPE02115,46.364594,11.038619,32
SHAPE02115,46.36459,11.038632,33
SHAPE02115,46.364586,11.038651,34
SHAPE02115,46.364586,11.038651,35
SHAPE02115,46.364574,11.038691,36
SHAPE02115,46.364544,11.03871,37
SHAPE02115,46.36452,11.038713,38
SHAPE02115,46.36437,11.038732,39
SHAPE02115,46.364223,11.038761,40
SHAPE02115,46.364105,11.038754,41
SHAPE02115,46.36354,11.038619,42
SHAPE02115,46.36338,11.0386,43
SHAPE02115,46.362843,11.038581,44
SHAPE02115,46.36263,11.038566,45
SHAPE02115,46.362236,11.038471,46
SHAPE02115,46.3624,11.037257,47
SHAPE02115,46.36241,11.037175,48
SHAPE02115,46.362434,11.037039,49
SHAPE02115,46.362446,11.036977,50
SHAPE02115,46.3625,11.036792,51
SHAPE02115,46.362507,11.036753,52
SHAPE02115,46.362507,11.036713,53
SHAPE02115,46.3625,11.036669,54
SHAPE02115,46.362488,11.036625,55
SHAPE02115,46.362473,11.036581,56
SHAPE02115,46.36245,11.036542,57
SHAPE02115,46.36239,11.036469,58
SHAPE02115,46.362194,11.036809,59
SHAPE02115,46.362057,11.036987,60
SHAPE02115,46.361923,11.037139,61
SHAPE02115,46.361874,11.037192,62
SHAPE02115,46.361732,11.037316,63
SHAPE02115,46.361717,11.037329,64
SHAPE02115,46.361717,11.037329,65
SHAPE02115,46.361588,11.037425,66
SHAPE02115,46.361397,11.037543,67
SHAPE02115,46.361206,11.037634,68
SHAPE02115,46.361042,11.037694,69
SHAPE02115,46.36088,11.037739,70
SHAPE02115,46.3607,11.037765,71
SHAPE02115,46.360485,11.037769,72
SHAPE02115,46.36027,11.03775,73
SHAPE02115,46.35993,11.037659,74
SHAPE02115,46.3591,11.037422,75
SHAPE02115,46.3589,11.037354,76
SHAPE02115,46.35863,11.037291,77
SHAPE02115,46.358513,11.037267,78
SHAPE02115,46.358353,11.037127,79
SHAPE02115,46.35827,11.037127,80
SHAPE02115,46.35821,11.037129,81
SHAPE02115,46.35821,11.037129,82
SHAPE02115,46.357914,11.037142,83
SHAPE02115,46.35771,11.037134,84
SHAPE02115,46.357616,11.037089,85
SHAPE02115,46.357517,11.037135,86
SHAPE02115,46.35723,11.037161,87
SHAPE02115,46.35707,11.037329,88
SHAPE02115,46.356926,11.03739,89
SHAPE02115,46.356754,11.03751,90
SHAPE02115,46.356663,11.037602,91
SHAPE02115,46.356556,11.037734,92
SHAPE02115,46.356358,11.038044,93
SHAPE02115,46.356308,11.038119,94
SHAPE02115,46.356308,11.038119,95
SHAPE02115,46.356194,11.038299,96
SHAPE02115,46.3559,11.038679,97
SHAPE02115,46.355766,11.03851,98
SHAPE02115,46.35573,11.038448,99
SHAPE02115,46.355255,11.037844,100
SHAPE02115,46.355186,11.037707,101
SHAPE02115,46.35516,11.037619,102
SHAPE02115,46.355125,11.037433,103
SHAPE02115,46.355095,11.036945,104
SHAPE02115,46.355076,11.03653,105
SHAPE02115,46.35503,11.03532,106
SHAPE02115,46.355064,11.035314,107
SHAPE02115,46.35509,11.035293,108
SHAPE02115,46.355114,11.035259,109
SHAPE02115,46.35513,11.035217,110
SHAPE02115,46.355133,11.035172,111
SHAPE02115,46.35513,11.035125,112
SHAPE02115,46.355118,11.035086,113
SHAPE02115,46.355095,11.035053,114
SHAPE02115,46.35507,11.035031,115
SHAPE02115,46.355038,11.035022,116
SHAPE02115,46.355007,11.035026,117
SHAPE02115,46.355022,11.034868,118
SHAPE02115,46.354996,11.033964,119
SHAPE02115,46.355007,11.033777,120
SHAPE02115,46.355034,11.033665,121
SHAPE02115,46.35508,11.033556,122
SHAPE02115,46.355133,11.033469,123
SHAPE02115,46.355183,11.033405,124
SHAPE02115,46.355682,11.033103,125
SHAPE02115,46.35576,11.033047,126
SHAPE02115,46.355812,11.03299,127
SHAPE02115,46.355854,11.03291,128
SHAPE02115,46.35588,11.032822,129
SHAPE02115,46.355892,11.03273,130
SHAPE02115,46.35588,11.032207,131
SHAPE02115,46.35587,11.032061,132
SHAPE02115,46.355717,11.030868,133
SHAPE02115,46.356003,11.030911,134
SHAPE02115,46.356003,11.030911,135
SHAPE02115,46.356045,11.030918,136
SHAPE02115,46.35631,11.030959,137
SHAPE02115,46.35649,11.030985,138
SHAPE02115,46.356598,11.030997,139
SHAPE02115,46.356724,11.03101,140
SHAPE02115,46.357166,11.031036,141
SHAPE02115,46.357506,11.031055,142
SHAPE02115,46.35865,11.031119,143
SHAPE02115,46.35881,11.031128,144
SHAPE02115,46.35899,11.031138,145
SHAPE02115,46.35912,11.031146,146
SHAPE02115,46.35912,11.031146,147
SHAPE02115,46.35924,11.031154,148
SHAPE02115,46.359413,11.031147,149
SHAPE02115,46.359497,11.031137,150
SHAPE02115,46.359554,11.031106,151
SHAPE02115,46.359577,11.031095,152
SHAPE02115,46.35968,11.030996,153
SHAPE02115,46.359543,11.030929,154
SHAPE02115,46.359337,11.030824,155
SHAPE02115,46.358986,11.030646,156
SHAPE02115,46.358795,11.030551,157
SHAPE02115,46.35874,11.030524,158
SHAPE02115,46.358418,11.030356,159
SHAPE02115,46.357952,11.030119,160
SHAPE02115,46.357864,11.030061,161
SHAPE02115,46.35765,11.029921,162
SHAPE02115,46.35741,11.029736,163
SHAPE02115,46.357388,11.029714,164
SHAPE02115,46.35733,11.029655,165
SHAPE02115,46.35703,11.029348,166
SHAPE02115,46.357018,11.029336,167
SHAPE02115,46.356907,11.029225,168
SHAPE02115,46.35686,11.029172,169
SHAPE02115,46.35686,11.029172,170
SHAPE02115,46.35692,11.029002,171
SHAPE02115,46.35706,11.028585,172
SHAPE02115,46.357098,11.028472,173
SHAPE02115,46.35713,11.028382,174
SHAPE02115,46.357212,11.028144,175
SHAPE02115,46.35725,11.027995,176
SHAPE02115,46.35738,11.027536,177
SHAPE02115,46.357327,11.027493,178
SHAPE02115,46.356613,11.026855,179
SHAPE02115,46.355984,11.026459,180
SHAPE02115,46.355835,11.026379,181
SHAPE02115,46.355816,11.026369,182
SHAPE02115,46.35558,11.026253,183
SHAPE02115,46.35542,11.026201,184
SHAPE02115,46.355225,11.026174,185
SHAPE02115,46.355057,11.026174,186
SHAPE02115,46.35487,11.026215,187
SHAPE02115,46.354824,11.025905,188
SHAPE02115,46.35479,11.025739,189
SHAPE02115,46.35474,11.025604,190
SHAPE02115,46.354595,11.025413,191
SHAPE02115,46.354595,11.025413,192
SHAPE02115,46.354477,11.025283,193
SHAPE02115,46.354004,11.024888,194
SHAPE02115,46.353733,11.024676,195
SHAPE02115,46.353558,11.024454,196
SHAPE02115,46.353252,11.023875,197
SHAPE02115,46.353065,11.023557,198
SHAPE02115,46.352894,11.023268,199
SHAPE02115,46.352768,11.023026,200
SHAPE02115,46.352722,11.022961,201
SHAPE02115,46.352642,11.022843,202
SHAPE02115,46.352528,11.022757,203
SHAPE02115,46.3524,11.022689,204
SHAPE02115,46.352062,11.022564,205
SHAPE02115,46.35171,11.022513,206
SHAPE02115,46.35158,11.022495,207
SHAPE02115,46.351406,11.022471,208
SHAPE02115,46.351322,11.022438,209
SHAPE02115,46.351322,11.022438,210
SHAPE02115,46.351208,11.02239,211
SHAPE02115,46.351,11.022303,212
SHAPE02115,46.350773,11.022274,213
SHAPE02115,46.35027,11.022274,214
SHAPE02115,46.349808,11.022223,215
SHAPE02115,46.349373,11.022081,216
SHAPE02115,46.34921,11.021936,217
SHAPE02115,46.34918,11.02191,218
SHAPE02115,46.348747,11.021551,219
SHAPE02115,46.348583,11.02141,220
SHAPE02115,46.348583,11.02141,221
SHAPE02115,46.348476,11.021318,222
SHAPE02115,46.348274,11.021115,223
SHAPE02115,46.348194,11.020988,224
SHAPE02115,46.34818,11.020866,225
SHAPE02115,46.348186,11.02074,226
SHAPE02115,46.34823,11.020618,227
SHAPE02115,46.348274,11.020529,228
SHAPE02115,46.348347,11.020463,229
SHAPE02115,46.348503,11.020435,230
SHAPE02115,46.348747,11.020374,231
SHAPE02115,46.349133,11.020205,232
SHAPE02115,46.349304,11.020144,233
SHAPE02115,46.34943,11.0201,234
SHAPE02115,46.34943,11.0201,235
SHAPE02115,46.349625,11.020031,236
SHAPE02115,46.34999,11.01993,237
SHAPE02115,46.350174,11.019874,238
SHAPE02115,46.35025,11.01979,239
SHAPE02115,46.35027,11.019651,240
SHAPE02115,46.35023,11.019547,241
SHAPE02115,46.35015,11.019458,242
SHAPE02115,46.349957,11.019389,243
SHAPE02115,46.349537,11.01926,244
SHAPE02115,46.349396,11.01919,245
SHAPE02115,46.34915,11.018961,246
SHAPE02115,46.349007,11.018778,247
SHAPE02115,46.34886,11.018538,248
SHAPE02115,46.348797,11.018332,249
SHAPE02115,46.3487,11.01817,250
SHAPE02115,46.348877,11.018279,251
SHAPE02119,46.22318,11.081676,1
SHAPE02119,46.223026,11.082431,2
SHAPE02119,46.222893,11.082748,3
SHAPE02119,46.22288,11.08285,4
SHAPE02119,46.22305,11.082778,5
SHAPE02119,46.22425,11.082269,6
SHAPE02119,46.22442,11.082153,7
SHAPE02119,46.224564,11.081952,8
SHAPE02119,46.224895,11.08125,9
SHAPE02119,46.225105,11.080819,10
SHAPE02119,46.225174,11.08059,11
SHAPE02119,46.22526,11.080255,12
SHAPE02119,46.225292,11.080173,13
SHAPE02119,46.225353,11.080096,14
SHAPE02119,46.225655,11.079768,15
SHAPE02119,46.225746,11.079593,16
SHAPE02119,46.22599,11.07924,17
SHAPE02119,46.226414,11.078625,18
SHAPE02119,46.22734,11.077277,19
SHAPE02119,46.22744,11.077043,20
SHAPE02119,46.22748,11.076862,21
SHAPE02119,46.227505,11.076554,22
SHAPE02119,46.227524,11.076223,23
SHAPE02119,46.227554,11.075992,24
SHAPE02119,46.227573,11.075913,25
SHAPE02119,46.22771,11.0755,26
SHAPE02119,46.22787,11.07516,27
SHAPE02119,46.228065,11.074762,28
SHAPE02119,46.228287,11.074317,29
SHAPE02119,46.228653,11.073639,30
SHAPE02119,46.228878,11.073325,31
SHAPE02119,46.229206,11.07303,32
SHAPE02119,46.229496,11.072836,33
SHAPE02119,46.229588,11.072713,34
SHAPE02119,46.22965,11.072524,35
SHAPE02119,46.229656,11.072394,36
SHAPE02119,46.229645,11.072199,37
SHAPE02119,46.229633,11.071882,38
SHAPE02119,46.22973,11.071451,39
SHAPE02119,46.22988,11.071042,40
SHAPE02119,46.2302,11.070577,41
SHAPE02119,46.23038,11.07034,42
SHAPE02119,46.230694,11.069931,43
SHAPE02119,46.23091,11.069761,44
SHAPE02119,46.231407,11.069489,45
SHAPE02119,46.23149,11.069445,46
SHAPE02119,46.231606,11.069371,47
SHAPE02119,46.23172,11.069219,48
SHAPE02119,46.231766,11.069139,49
SHAPE02119,46.231804,11.06905,50
SHAPE02119,46.231827,11.068952,51
SHAPE02119,46.231873,11.068696,52
SHAPE02119,46.231937,11.068414,53
SHAPE02119,46.232063,11.068166,54
SHAPE02119,46.23222,11.067904,55
SHAPE02119,46.232323,11.067743,56
SHAPE02119,46.232372,11.067635,57
SHAPE02119,46.2324,11.06745,58
SHAPE02119,46.23243,11.067149,59
SHAPE02119,46.232224,11.066416,60
SHAPE02119,46.232155,11.065743,61
SHAPE02119,46.232117,11.064407,62
SHAPE02119,46.232147,11.064116,63
SHAPE02119,46.23224,11.063806,64
SHAPE02119,46.232418,11.063392,65
SHAPE02119,46.232456,11.063307,66
SHAPE02119,46.232624,11.062921,67
SHAPE02119,46.233055,11.061908,68
SHAPE02119,46.233192,11.061705,69
SHAPE02119,46.23335,11.061546,70
SHAPE02119,46.233494,11.061426,71
SHAPE02119,46.23363,11.061346,72
SHAPE02119,46.23414,11.061213,73
SHAPE02119,46.234814,11.060982,74
SHAPE02119,46.235012,11.060921,75
SHAPE02119,46.235188,11.060792,76
SHAPE02119,46.235363,11.060628,77
SHAPE02119,46.23549,11.060466,78
SHAPE02119,46.235645,11.060235,79
SHAPE02119,46.235764,11.059916,80
SHAPE02119,46.235897,11.059579,81
SHAPE02119,46.23604,11.059372,82
SHAPE02119,46.236202,11.059264,83
SHAPE02119,46.236332,11.059206,84
SHAPE02119,46.23674,11.059117,85
SHAPE02119,46.237003,11.058956,86
SHAPE02119,46.237255,11.058661,87
SHAPE02119,46.23736,11.058439,88
SHAPE02119,46.237392,11.058259,89
SHAPE02119,46.23744,11.057972,90
SHAPE02119,46.237442,11.057587,91
SHAPE02119,46.237457,11.057372,92
SHAPE02119,46.237495,11.057128,93
SHAPE02119,46.237633,11.056659,94
SHAPE02119,46.237755,11.05641,95
SHAPE02119,46.237915,11.056199,96
SHAPE02119,46.238106,11.056059,97
SHAPE02119,46.238308,11.055976,98
SHAPE02119,46.23845,11.055984,99
SHAPE02119,46.238613,11.055983,100
SHAPE02119,46.23875,11.056021,101
SHAPE02119,46.23893,11.056087,102
SHAPE02119,46.239628,11.056478,103
SHAPE02119,46.239986,11.056687,104
SHAPE02119,46.240204,11.056844,105
SHAPE02119,46.240555,11.057073,106
SHAPE02119,46.240665,11.057165,107
SHAPE02119,46.240864,11.057331,108
SHAPE02119,46.241062,11.057551,109
SHAPE02119,46.24118,11.057713,110
SHAPE02119,46.24124,11.057812,111
SHAPE02119,46.241352,11.057982,112
SHAPE02119,46.24155,11.058263,113
SHAPE02119,46.24179,11.058487,114
SHAPE02119,46.241936,11.058567,115
SHAPE02119,46.241936,11.058567,116
SHAPE02119,46.242043,11.058624,117
SHAPE02119,46.242134,11.05866,118
SHAPE02119,46.24218,11.058675,119
SHAPE02119,46.242382,11.058712,120
SHAPE02119,46.242573,11.058754,121
SHAPE02119,46.24275,11.058803,122
SHAPE02119,46.24287,11.058837,123
SHAPE02119,46.2431,11.058878,124
SHAPE02119,46.243286,11.058896,125
SHAPE02119,46.243477,11.058891,126
SHAPE02119,46.24363,11.058824,127
SHAPE02119,46.243774,11.058704,128
SHAPE02119,46.243935,11.058491,129
SHAPE02119,46.244385,11.057641,130
SHAPE02119,46.244602,11.057321,131
SHAPE02119,46.244934,11.056985,132
SHAPE02119,46.24512,11.056851,133
SHAPE02119,46.245403,11.05671,134
SHAPE02119,46.245663,11.05664,135
SHAPE02119,46.245872,11.05663,136
SHAPE02119,46.24607,11.056656,137
SHAPE02119,46.246326,11.056712,138
SHAPE02119,46.246655,11.056842,139
SHAPE02119,46.246864,11.056942,140
SHAPE02119,46.24714,11.057074,141
SHAPE02119,46.247955,11.057464,142
SHAPE02119,46.248997,11.057964,143
SHAPE02119,46.249172,11.058008,144
SHAPE02119,46.249466,11.058081,145
SHAPE02119,46.24987,11.058118,146
SHAPE02119,46.25026,11.058062,147
SHAPE02119,46.250824,11.057821,148
SHAPE02119,46.2513,11.057701,149
SHAPE02119,46.251617,11.057674,150
SHAPE02119,46.251945,11.057723,151
SHAPE02119,46.252884,11.057911,152
SHAPE02119,46.253128,11.057959,153
SHAPE02119,46.254494,11.058225,154
SHAPE02119,46.25505,11.058334,155
SHAPE02119,46.256332,11.058602,156
SHAPE02119,46.256855,11.058627,157
SHAPE02119,46.25721,11.058555,158
SHAPE02119,46.257587,11.058398,159
SHAPE02119,46.258755,11.057503,160
SHAPE02119,46.259407,11.057078,161
SHAPE02119,46.25997,11.057059,162
SHAPE02119,46.260525,11.057059,163
SHAPE02119,46.26098,11.057135,164
SHAPE02119,46.26122,11.057231,165
SHAPE02119,46.262405,11.057892,166
SHAPE02119,46.262577,11.058032,167
SHAPE02119,46.262733,11.058352,168
SHAPE02119,46.262764,11.058415,169
SHAPE02119,46.26298,11.058916,170
SHAPE02119,46.263214,11.059488,171
SHAPE02119,46.263214,11.059488,172
SHAPE02119,46.26327,11.059634,173
SHAPE02119,46.26339,11.060081,174
SHAPE02119,46.263382,11.060284,175
SHAPE02119,46.263428,11.060481,176
SHAPE02119,46.263508,11.060517,177
SHAPE02119,46.263584,11.060493,178
SHAPE02119,46.26355,11.060212,179
SHAPE02119,46.263454,11.059886,180
SHAPE02119,46.263252,11.059169,181
SHAPE02119,46.26321,11.058952,182
SHAPE02119,46.263203,11.058903,183
SHAPE02119,46.26319,11.058719,184
SHAPE02119,46.263233,11.058551,185
SHAPE02119,46.263306,11.058414,186
SHAPE02119,46.263405,11.058323,187
SHAPE02119,46.263645,11.0582,188
SHAPE02119,46.264263,11.058001,189
SHAPE02119,46.26468,11.057747,190
SHAPE02119,46.264732,11.057597,191
SHAPE02119,46.264896,11.057328,192
SHAPE02119,46.265217,11.05673,193
SHAPE02119,46.265404,11.056569,194
SHAPE02119,46.26574,11.056437,195
SHAPE02119,46.2663,11.056205,196
SHAPE02119,46.266415,11.056151,197
SHAPE02119,46.26651,11.056078,198
SHAPE02119,46.266594,11.055909,199
SHAPE02119,46.266594,11.055909,200
SHAPE02119,46.266647,11.055799,201
SHAPE02119,46.26685,11.055407,202
SHAPE02119,46.26706,11.055137,203
SHAPE02119,46.26726,11.055049,204
SHAPE02119,46.267456,11.055055,205
SHAPE02119,46.26784,11.055037,206
SHAPE02119,46.269066,11.054542,207
SHAPE02119,46.269413,11.054489,208
SHAPE02119,46.26985,11.054528,209
SHAPE02119,46.270008,11.054543,210
SHAPE02119,46.270145,11.054599,211
SHAPE02119,46.270283,11.054683,212
SHAPE02119,46.27033,11.054708,213
SHAPE02119,46.27037,11.054706,214
SHAPE02119,46.270416,11.054668,215
SHAPE02119,46.270443,11.054605,216
SHAPE02119,46.27044,11.054525,217
SHAPE02119,46.27042,11.054467,218
SHAPE02119,46.270325,11.054391,219
SHAPE02119,46.270092,11.054255,220
SHAPE02119,46.269543,11.053921,221
SHAPE02119,46.269127,11.053677,222
SHAPE02119,46.26818,11.053391,223
SHAPE02119,46.268097,11.05334,224
SHAPE02119,46.268055,11.053246,225
SHAPE02119,46.268063,11.053177,226
SHAPE02119,46.268093,11.053117,227
SHAPE02119,46.268158,11.053074,228
SHAPE02119,46.268215,11.053074,229
SHAPE02119,46.26835,11.053134,230
SHAPE02119,46.26863,11.053203,231
SHAPE02119,46.268986,11.053061,232
SHAPE02119,46.269157,11.053027,233
SHAPE02119,46.26929,11.053036,234
SHAPE02119,46.269444,11.053079,235
SHAPE02119,46.269585,11.053147,236
SHAPE02119,46.26976,11.053199,237
SHAPE02119,46.269966,11.053181,238
SHAPE02119,46.270466,11.052932,239
SHAPE02119,46.27083,11.052756,240
SHAPE02119,46.27171,11.052298,241
SHAPE02119,46.271873,11.052244,242
SHAPE02119,46.272045,11.05221,243
SHAPE02119,46.272186,11.05221,244
SHAPE02119,46.27231,11.05221,245
SHAPE02119,46.272507,11.05221,246
SHAPE02119,46.272568,11.052215,247
SHAPE02119,46.272568,11.052215,248
SHAPE02119,46.27272,11.052226,249
SHAPE02119,46.272762,11.052228,250
SHAPE02119,46.27323,11.052265,251
SHAPE02119,46.27329,11.052188,252
SHAPE02119,46.27332,11.052085,253
SHAPE02119,46.273315,11.051962,254
SHAPE02119,46.272644,11.051234,255
SHAPE02119,46.27261,11.051105,256
SHAPE02119,46.272594,11.05096,257
SHAPE02119,46.272667,11.050814,258
SHAPE02119,46.272804,11.050733,259
SHAPE02119,46.27294,11.050672,260
SHAPE02119,46.27312,11.050608,261
SHAPE02119,46.273243,11.050539,262
SHAPE02119,46.273308,11.05047,263
SHAPE02119,46.273346,11.050367,264
SHAPE02119,46.27338,11.050197,265
SHAPE02119,46.273384,11.050138,266
SHAPE02119,46.273476,11.04944,267
SHAPE02119,46.273563,11.04896,268
SHAPE02119,46.27361,11.048814,269
SHAPE02119,46.273655,11.048668,270
SHAPE02119,46.273743,11.048505,271
SHAPE02119,46.273872,11.048334,272
SHAPE02119,46.274036,11.048271,273
SHAPE02119,46.274807,11.048119,274
SHAPE02119,46.27487,11.048109,275
SHAPE02119,46.274956,11.048101,276
SHAPE02119,46.274956,11.048101,277
SHAPE02119,46.27541,11.048058,278
SHAPE02119,46.275486,11.04805,279
SHAPE02119,46.275608,11.048057,280
SHAPE02119,46.276028,11.048092,281
SHAPE02119,46.27629,11.048123,282
SHAPE02119,46.276413,11.048119,283
SHAPE02119,46.276474,11.048098,284
SHAPE02119,46.276604,11.04805,285
SHAPE02119,46.27743,11.047741,286
SHAPE02119,46.27779,11.047647,287
SHAPE02119,46.278095,11.047578,288
SHAPE02119,46.278133,11.047569,289
SHAPE02119,46.278275,11.047537,290
SHAPE02119,46.27869,11.047436,291
SHAPE02119,46.278908,11.047396,292
SHAPE02119,46.27934,11.047297,293
SHAPE02119,46.27934,11.047297,294
SHAPE02119,46.278908,11.047396,295
SHAPE02119,46.27869,11.047436,296
SHAPE02119,46.278275,11.047537,297
SHAPE02119,46.278133,11.047569,298
SHAPE02119,46.27822,11.047333,299
SHAPE02119,46.27838,11.047025,300
SHAPE02119,46.278496,11.046829,301
SHAPE02119,46.278603,11.046693,302
SHAPE02119,46.278797,11.046547,303
SHAPE02119,46.279057,11.046281,304
SHAPE02119,46.279205,11.046182,305
SHAPE02119,46.279274,11.046136,306
SHAPE02119,46.279186,11.046087,307
SHAPE02119,46.278908,11.045931,308
SHAPE02119,46.27867,11.045823,309
SHAPE02119,46.278477,11.045711,310
SHAPE02119,46.278202,11.045416,311
SHAPE02119,46.27799,11.045133,312
SHAPE02119,46.277935,11.04503,313
SHAPE02119,46.277927,11.044935,314
SHAPE02119,46.277966,11.044824,315
SHAPE02119,46.278008,11.044824,316
SHAPE02119,46.27804,11.044824,317
SHAPE02119,46.27816,11.044909,318
SHAPE02119,46.27839,11.045147,319
SHAPE02119,46.278603,11.045241,320
SHAPE02119,46.278767,11.045241,321
SHAPE02119,46.278946,11.045121,322
SHAPE02119,46.279068,11.044978,323
SHAPE02119,46.279243,11.044775,324
SHAPE02119,46.279404,11.044688,325
SHAPE02119,46.27965,11.044688,326
SHAPE02119,46.279842,11.044764,327
SHAPE02119,46.279972,11.044824,328
SHAPE02119,46.280617,11.045123,329
SHAPE02119,46.280815,11.045218,330
SHAPE02119,46.281307,11.045444,331
SHAPE02119,46.281624,11.045588,332
SHAPE02119,46.282017,11.045763,333
SHAPE02119,46.28239,11.04584,334
SHAPE02119,46.282654,11.045823,335
SHAPE02119,46.282986,11.045767,336
SHAPE02119,46.28315,11.0458,337
SHAPE02119,46.28339,11.045921,338
SHAPE02119,46.283497,11.045956,339
SHAPE02119,46.283577,11.045956,340
SHAPE02119,46.283627,11.045904,341
SHAPE02119,46.283638,11.045844,342
SHAPE02119,46.28365,11.045785,343
SHAPE02119,46.28362,11.045698,344
SHAPE02119,46.283573,11.045648,345
SHAPE02119,46.283375,11.045543,346
SHAPE02119,46.282993,11.04537,347
SHAPE02119,46.28282,11.045265,348
SHAPE02119,46.28275,11.045197,349
SHAPE02119,46.282684,11.045076,350
SHAPE02119,46.282574,11.044857,351
SHAPE02119,46.282417,11.044411,352
SHAPE02119,46.282066,11.043673,353
SHAPE02119,46.28198,11.04347,354
SHAPE02119,46.28177,11.042969,355
SHAPE02119,46.281727,11.042745,356
SHAPE02119,46.281704,11.042625,357
SHAPE02119,46.281696,11.042533,358
SHAPE02119,46.281776,11.042404,359
SHAPE02119,46.282078,11.041658,360
SHAPE02119,46.282585,11.04025,361
SHAPE02119,46.28271,11.040027,362
SHAPE02119,46.28288,11.039922,363
SHAPE02119,46.28288,11.039922,364
SHAPE02119,46.283054,11.039811,365
SHAPE02119,46.283905,11.039278,366
SHAPE02119,46.28492,11.038651,367
SHAPE02119,46.28497,11.03862,368
SHAPE02119,46.285053,11.038566,369
SHAPE02119,46.285927,11.038002,370
SHAPE02119,46.28595,11.037989,371
SHAPE02119,46.28617,11.037872,372
SHAPE02119,46.28617,11.037872,373
SHAPE02119,46.286198,11.037857,374
SHAPE02119,46.286346,11.037761,375
SHAPE02119,46.28667,11.037548,376
SHAPE02119,46.286827,11.037456,377
SHAPE02119,46.286846,11.037443,378
SHAPE02119,46.286877,11.037427,379
SHAPE02119,46.28726,11.037193,380
SHAPE02119,46.28734,11.037143,381
SHAPE02119,46.28858,11.036341,382
SHAPE02119,46.289635,11.035681,383
SHAPE02119,46.290073,11.035426,384
SHAPE02119,46.290398,11.035316,385
SHAPE02119,46.290604,11.03528,386
SHAPE02119,46.29113,11.035313,387
SHAPE02119,46.29152,11.035299,388
SHAPE02119,46.291725,11.035248,389
SHAPE02119,46.29212,11.035095,390
SHAPE02119,46.29233,11.03496,391
SHAPE02119,46.292572,11.034773,392
SHAPE02119,46.293316,11.034183,393
SHAPE02119,46.29405,11.033603,394
SHAPE02119,46.294586,11.033193,395
SHAPE02119,46.294743,11.033072,396
SHAPE02119,46.294838,11.033,397
SHAPE02119,46.295418,11.032556,398
SHAPE02119,46.295578,11.032481,399
SHAPE02119,46.29573,11.032432,400
SHAPE02119,46.295795,11.03242,401
SHAPE02119,46.295887,11.032405,402
SHAPE02119,46.29612,11.032365,403
SHAPE02119,46.296265,11.03234,404
SHAPE02119,46.29642,11.032314,405
SHAPE02119,46.29642,11.032314,406
SHAPE02119,46.296894,11.032239,407
SHAPE02119,46.296963,11.032228,408
SHAPE02119,46.29719,11.032188,409
SHAPE02119,46.29773,11.032104,410
SHAPE02119,46.297813,11.032088,411
SHAPE02119,46.297844,11.032083,412
SHAPE02119,46.298008,11.032051,413
SHAPE02119,46.29821,11.032008,414
SHAPE02119,46.298447,11.031866,415
SHAPE02119,46.29869,11.031665,416
SHAPE02119,46.29891,11.03146,417
SHAPE02119,46.299023,11.031293,418
SHAPE02119,46.299088,11.03121,419
SHAPE02119,46.299107,11.031184,420
SHAPE02119,46.299107,11.031184,421
SHAPE02119,46.299183,11.031089,422
SHAPE02119,46.299347,11.030948,423
SHAPE02119,46.299515,11.030805,424
SHAPE02119,46.299774,11.030504,425
SHAPE02119,46.299896,11.030367,426
SHAPE02119,46.300056,11.03021,427
SHAPE02119,46.300312,11.029959,428
SHAPE02119,46.30035,11.02977,429
SHAPE02119,46.300514,11.029473,430
SHAPE02119,46.300667,11.029331,431
SHAPE02119,46.300797,11.029171,432
SHAPE02119,46.301247,11.028643,433
SHAPE02119,46.30172,11.028087,434
SHAPE02119,46.301807,11.027984,435
SHAPE02119,46.301807,11.027984,436
SHAPE02119,46.301853,11.027932,437
SHAPE02119,46.301945,11.02783,438
SHAPE02119,46.302208,11.027533,439
SHAPE02119,46.3024,11.027326,440
SHAPE02119,46.30258,11.027195,441
SHAPE02119,46.302742,11.027111,442
SHAPE02119,46.303272,11.026937,443
SHAPE02119,46.303703,11.026787,444
SHAPE02119,46.304832,11.026392,445
SHAPE02119,46.305138,11.026298,446
SHAPE02119,46.30537,11.026225,447
SHAPE02119,46.30569,11.026088,448
SHAPE02119,46.30588,11.025948,449
SHAPE02119,46.30591,11.025924,450
SHAPE02119,46.306828,11.025043,451
SHAPE02119,46.307037,11.024837,452
SHAPE02119,46.307117,11.024762,453
SHAPE02119,46.307697,11.024226,454
SHAPE02119,46.307896,11.024041,455
SHAPE02119,46.30839,11.023605,456
SHAPE02119,46.308483,11.023522,457
SHAPE02119,46.308647,11.023376,458
SHAPE02119,46.30868,11.023345,459
SHAPE02119,46.30875,11.023287,460
SHAPE02119,46.30878,11.023259,461
SHAPE02119,46.309128,11.023111,462
SHAPE02119,46.309193,11.023084,463
SHAPE02119,46.309658,11.022883,464
SHAPE02119,46.309837,11.022817,465
SHAPE02119,46.30988,11.022802,466
SHAPE02119,46.309975,11.022763,467
SHAPE02119,46.309975,11.022763,468
SHAPE02119,46.31015,11.022745,469
SHAPE02119,46.310184,11.022744,470
SHAPE02119,46.31024,11.022747,471
SHAPE02119,46.310417,11.022799,472
SHAPE02119,46.310596,11.022884,473
SHAPE02119,46.310677,11.022939,474
SHAPE02119,46.311184,11.023279,475
SHAPE02119,46.311462,11.023519,476
SHAPE02119,46.311653,11.023665,477
SHAPE02119,46.31196,11.023837,478
SHAPE02119,46.312424,11.023951,479
SHAPE02119,46.312542,11.023951,480
SHAPE02119,46.312622,11.023908,481
SHAPE02119,46.312653,11.023847,482
SHAPE02119,46.31269,11.023702,483
SHAPE02119,46.312695,11.02297,484
SHAPE02119,46.312714,11.022756,485
SHAPE02119,46.31277,11.022524,486
SHAPE02119,46.31296,11.022103,487
SHAPE02119,46.31314,11.021897,488
SHAPE02119,46.313442,11.02164,489
SHAPE02119,46.313538,11.021511,490
SHAPE02119,46.313595,11.021357,491
SHAPE02119,46.31362,11.021151,492
SHAPE02119,46.313614,11.020661,493
SHAPE02119,46.31365,11.020352,494
SHAPE02119,46.31375,11.020215,495
SHAPE02119,46.31387,11.020078,496
SHAPE02119,46.314,11.02,497
SHAPE02119,46.31431,11.01988,498
SHAPE02119,46.314438,11.019889,499
SHAPE02119,46.314564,11.02,500
SHAPE02119,46.31503,11.020393,501
SHAPE02119,46.315155,11.020479,502
SHAPE02119,46.315273,11.020471,503
SHAPE02119,46.31535,11.020368,504
SHAPE02119,46.315384,11.020213,505
SHAPE02119,46.315353,11.018905,506
SHAPE02119,46.315376,11.018819,507
SHAPE02119,46.315437,11.018673,508
SHAPE02119,46.31576,11.018395,509
SHAPE02119,46.315933,11.018198,510
SHAPE02119,46.316,11.018069,511
SHAPE02119,46.31605,11.01788,512
SHAPE02119,46.31605,11.017683,513
SHAPE02119,46.316013,11.017383,514
SHAPE02119,46.315987,11.016639,515
SHAPE02119,46.316006,11.01597,516
SHAPE02119,46.316063,11.015819,517
SHAPE02119,46.31616,11.015718,518
SHAPE02119,46.316265,11.015675,519
SHAPE02119,46.316387,11.015692,520
SHAPE02119,46.31648,11.015743,521
SHAPE02119,46.316837,11.016344,522
SHAPE02119,46.31694,11.016447,523
SHAPE02119,46.31707,11.016447,524
SHAPE02119,46.31753,11.016061,525
SHAPE02119,46.318214,11.015657,526
SHAPE02119,46.318363,11.015537,527
SHAPE02119,46.31875,11.015014,528
SHAPE02119,46.3189,11.014851,529
SHAPE02119,46.31911,11.014585,530
SHAPE02119,46.319252,11.01437,531
SHAPE02119,46.319412,11.01419,532
SHAPE02119,46.319572,11.013949,533
SHAPE02119,46.319744,11.013735,534
SHAPE02119,46.319893,11.013597,535
SHAPE02119,46.32007,11.013477,536
SHAPE02119,46.320236,11.013417,537
SHAPE02119,46.32027,11.013409,538
SHAPE02119,46.320362,11.013469,539
SHAPE02119,46.32044,11.013555,540
SHAPE02119,46.320503,11.013691,541
SHAPE02119,46.320526,11.013769,542
SHAPE02119,46.320522,11.013883,543
SHAPE02119,46.32049,11.014015,544
SHAPE02119,46.32044,11.014121,545
SHAPE02119,46.320385,11.014202,546
SHAPE02119,46.320293,11.014432,547
SHAPE02119,46.32028,11.014473,548
SHAPE02119,46.32028,11.014473,549
SHAPE02119,46.32017,11.014802,550
SHAPE02119,46.32005,11.015327,551
SHAPE02119,46.31992,11.015725,552
SHAPE02119,46.319675,11.016338,553
SHAPE02119,46.319378,11.017057,554
SHAPE02119,46.319298,11.017309,555
SHAPE02119,46.31922,11.017804,556
SHAPE02119,46.31916,11.017907,557
SHAPE02119,46.319084,11.017993,558
SHAPE02119,46.318943,11.018079,559
SHAPE02119,46.3187,11.018145,560
SHAPE02119,46.318512,11.01825,561
SHAPE02119,46.31838,11.018438,562
SHAPE02119,46.318375,11.018696,563
SHAPE02119,46.318386,11.019031,564
SHAPE02119,46.31835,11.019237,565
SHAPE02119,46.318165,11.019521,566
SHAPE02119,46.31813,11.019751,567
SHAPE02119,46.318256,11.019977,568
SHAPE02119,46.318424,11.020108,569
SHAPE02119,46.31879,11.020524,570
SHAPE02119,46.318844,11.020627,571
SHAPE02119,46.31886,11.020764,572
SHAPE02119,46.31885,11.020967,573
SHAPE02119,46.31883,11.021061,574
SHAPE02119,46.318733,11.02119,575
SHAPE02119,46.318413,11.021533,576
SHAPE02119,46.31836,11.021846,577
SHAPE02119,46.31835,11.022168,578
SHAPE02119,46.318275,11.022621,579
SHAPE02119,46.318043,11.023173,580
SHAPE02119,46.31796,11.023354,581
SHAPE02119,46.317772,11.023663,582
SHAPE02119,46.317574,11.023886,583
SHAPE02119,46.317562,11.023989,584
SHAPE02119,46.317593,11.024075,585
SHAPE02119,46.317654,11.024092,586
SHAPE02119,46.31773,11.024023,587
SHAPE02119,46.31858,11.022551,588
SHAPE02119,46.318928,11.021851,589
SHAPE02119,46.31938,11.021286,590
SHAPE02119,46.319477,11.02102,591
SHAPE02119,46.31951,11.020805,592
SHAPE02119,46.3195,11.020685,593
SHAPE02119,46.319347,11.01991,594
SHAPE02119,46.319336,11.01979,595
SHAPE02119,46.319336,11.019652,596
SHAPE02119,46.31941,11.019406,597
SHAPE02119,46.319454,11.019303,598
SHAPE02119,46.31954,11.0192,599
SHAPE02119,46.319977,11.018929,600
SHAPE02119,46.32013,11.018775,601
SHAPE02119,46.32033,11.018393,602
SHAPE02119,46.320503,11.018142,603
SHAPE02119,46.320744,11.017867,604
SHAPE02119,46.32079,11.017781,605
SHAPE02119,46.320847,11.017606,606
SHAPE02119,46.32087,11.017168,607
SHAPE02119,46.3209,11.017074,608
SHAPE02119,46.320946,11.017056,609
SHAPE02119,46.321,11.017074,610
SHAPE02119,46.32103,11.017134,611
SHAPE02119,46.32103,11.017194,612
SHAPE02119,46.32094,11.01762,613
SHAPE02119,46.32087,11.017852,614
SHAPE02119,46.320637,11.018297,615
SHAPE02119,46.320427,11.018813,616
SHAPE02119,46.320297,11.019094,617
SHAPE02119,46.320145,11.019327,618
SHAPE02119,46.319942,11.019547,619
SHAPE02119,46.319843,11.019718,620
SHAPE02119,46.31982,11.019984,621
SHAPE02119,46.31983,11.020087,622
SHAPE02119,46.319878,11.020225,623
SHAPE02119,46.320168,11.020769,624
SHAPE02119,46.3204,11.021254,625
SHAPE02119,46.32058,11.02156,626
SHAPE02119,46.320747,11.021757,627
SHAPE02119,46.32087,11.021794,628
SHAPE02119,46.321114,11.021791,629
SHAPE02119,46.32116,11.021789,630
SHAPE02119,46.321472,11.021793,631
SHAPE02119,46.321472,11.021793,632
SHAPE02119,46.32167,11.021797,633
SHAPE02119,46.322277,11.021837,634
SHAPE02119,46.322628,11.021859,635
SHAPE02119,46.322952,11.021881,636
SHAPE02119,46.3236,11.02193,637
SHAPE02119,46.324,11.021952,638
SHAPE02119,46.324547,11.022015,639
SHAPE02119,46.324905,11.022082,640
SHAPE02119,46.325092,11.022114,641
SHAPE02119,46.32513,11.02212,642
SHAPE02119,46.325867,11.022296,643
SHAPE02119,46.32594,11.022331,644
SHAPE02119,46.32597,11.022351,645
SHAPE02119,46.32597,11.022351,646
SHAPE02119,46.32601,11.022379,647
SHAPE02119,46.326088,11.022439,648
SHAPE02119,46.326218,11.022593,649
SHAPE02119,46.32632,11.022718,650
SHAPE02119,46.326363,11.022758,651
SHAPE02119,46.326412,11.022787,652
SHAPE02119,46.326458,11.022805,653
SHAPE02119,46.326508,11.022815,654
SHAPE02119,46.32688,11.022877,655
SHAPE02119,46.32704,11.022905,656
SHAPE02119,46.32709,11.022909,657
SHAPE02119,46.327866,11.023049,658
SHAPE02119,46.328056,11.023089,659
SHAPE02119,46.328106,11.0231,660
SHAPE02119,46.328335,11.023164,661
SHAPE02119,46.328403,11.023198,662
SHAPE02119,46.32847,11.023245,663
SHAPE02119,46.328587,11.023346,664
SHAPE02119,46.328682,11.023441,665
SHAPE02119,46.328815,11.023586,666
SHAPE02119,46.328907,11.023684,667
SHAPE02119,46.32897,11.023752,668
SHAPE02119,46.328983,11.023767,669
SHAPE02119,46.329315,11.024134,670
SHAPE02119,46.32969,11.024528,671
SHAPE02119,46.330082,11.024828,672
SHAPE02119,46.330296,11.024954,673
SHAPE02119,46.330402,11.024995,674
SHAPE02119,46.33052,11.025042,675
SHAPE02119,46.331005,11.025169,676
SHAPE02119,46.33106,11.025183,677
SHAPE02119,46.331467,11.025285,678
SHAPE02119,46.332085,11.025473,679
SHAPE02119,46.332294,11.025552,680
SHAPE02119,46.332565,11.025642,681
SHAPE02119,46.332657,11.025669,682
SHAPE02119,46.332657,11.025669,683
SHAPE02119,46.33282,11.025719,684
SHAPE02119,46.33342,11.025896,685
SHAPE02119,46.333595,11.025947,686
SHAPE02119,46.334885,11.026326,687
SHAPE02119,46.335472,11.02647,688
SHAPE02119,46.336372,11.026738,689
SHAPE02119,46.336517,11.02678,690
SHAPE02119,46.336945,11.026906,691
SHAPE02119,46.33741,11.027022,692
SHAPE02119,46.33777,11.02702,693
SHAPE02119,46.33898,11.026829,694
SHAPE02119,46.3398,11.026711,695
SHAPE02119,46.340622,11.026617,696
SHAPE02119,46.34126,11.026606,697
SHAPE02119,46.341602,11.026593,698
SHAPE02119,46.34183,11.026588,699
SHAPE02119,46.342167,11.026583,700
SHAPE02119,46.342247,11.026582,701
SHAPE02119,46.343513,11.0266,702
SHAPE02119,46.343784,11.026633,703
SHAPE02119,46.34384,11.026634,704
SHAPE02119,46.344193,11.026661,705
SHAPE02119,46.344193,11.026661,706
SHAPE02119,46.345062,11.026728,707
SHAPE02119,46.345604,11.026772,708
SHAPE02119,46.34591,11.026787,709
SHAPE02119,46.34625,11.026802,710
SHAPE02119,46.346622,11.026816,711
SHAPE02119,46.34676,11.026822,712
SHAPE02119,46.34736,11.026882,713
SHAPE02119,46.348198,11.026939,714
SHAPE02119,46.349567,11.027006,715
SHAPE02119,46.349903,11.027029,716
SHAPE02119,46.350876,11.027081,717
SHAPE02119,46.35185,11.027138,718
SHAPE02119,46.351933,11.027142,719
SHAPE02119,46.3522,11.027159,720
SHAPE02119,46.3522,11.027159,721
SHAPE02119,46.352776,11.027196,722
SHAPE02119,46.353073,11.027216,723
SHAPE02119,46.353214,11.027224,724
SHAPE02119,46.354046,11.027267,725
SHAPE02119,46.354065,11.027268,726
SHAPE02119,46.354782,11.027306,727
SHAPE02119,46.35493,11.027332,728
SHAPE02119,46.35507,11.027382,729
SHAPE02119,46.355206,11.02745,730
SHAPE02119,46.355385,11.027581,731
SHAPE02119,46.35562,11.027819,732
SHAPE02119,46.35609,11.028316,733
SHAPE02119,46.35608,11.028351,734
SHAPE02119,46.356075,11.028388,735
SHAPE02119,46.35608,11.028431,736
SHAPE02119,46.356094,11.028469,737
SHAPE02119,46.356117,11.028504,738
SHAPE02119,46.356144,11.028527,739
SHAPE02119,46.35618,11.028535,740
SHAPE02119,46.356205,11.028528,741
SHAPE02119,46.35623,11.028511,742
SHAPE02119,46.356255,11.028483,743
SHAPE02119,46.35636,11.028623,744
SHAPE02119,46.35661,11.028893,745
SHAPE02119,46.35686,11.029172,746
SHAPE02119,46.35686,11.029172,747
SHAPE02119,46.356907,11.029225,748
SHAPE02119,46.357018,11.029336,749
SHAPE02119,46.35703,11.029348,750
SHAPE02119,46.35733,11.029655,751
SHAPE02119,46.357388,11.029714,752
SHAPE02119,46.35741,11.029736,753
SHAPE02119,46.35765,11.029921,754
SHAPE02119,46.357864,11.030061,755
SHAPE02119,46.357952,11.030119,756
SHAPE02119,46.358418,11.030356,757
SHAPE02119,46.35874,11.030524,758
SHAPE02119,46.358795,11.030551,759
SHAPE02119,46.358986,11.030646,760
SHAPE02119,46.359337,11.030824,761
SHAPE02119,46.359543,11.030929,762
SHAPE02119,46.35968,11.030996,763
SHAPE02119,46.359756,11.031034,764
SHAPE02119,46.359825,11.031071,765
SHAPE02119,46.360294,11.031308,766
SHAPE02119,46.360313,11.031319,767
SHAPE02119,46.36088,11.031607,768
SHAPE02119,46.36088,11.031607,769
SHAPE02119,46.360905,11.031617,770
SHAPE02119,46.360947,11.031638,771
SHAPE02119,46.36108,11.031706,772
SHAPE02119,46.36145,11.031899,773
SHAPE02119,46.361576,11.031967,774
SHAPE02119,46.36169,11.032043,775
SHAPE02119,46.36188,11.032191,776
SHAPE02119,46.36211,11.032397,777
SHAPE02119,46.362167,11.032446,778
SHAPE02119,46.362198,11.032474,779
SHAPE02119,46.36225,11.032522,780
SHAPE02119,46.362316,11.032578,781
SHAPE02119,46.36243,11.03268,782
SHAPE02119,46.36253,11.032768,783
SHAPE02119,46.362938,11.033131,784
SHAPE02119,46.36297,11.033071,785
SHAPE02119,46.363144,11.032719,786
SHAPE02119,46.36321,11.032625,787
SHAPE02119,46.363285,11.032546,788
SHAPE02119,46.363503,11.032371,789
SHAPE02119,46.363705,11.032195,790
SHAPE02119,46.36374,11.032166,791
SHAPE02119,46.363857,11.031947,792
SHAPE02119,46.36386,11.031949,793
SHAPE02119,46.364094,11.032183,794
SHAPE02119,46.36425,11.03231,795
SHAPE02119,46.36434,11.032382,796
SHAPE02119,46.36445,11.032458,797
SHAPE02119,46.364483,11.032473,798
SHAPE02119,46.364586,11.032515,799
SHAPE02119,46.36478,11.032592,800
SHAPE02119,46.364845,11.032601,801
SHAPE02119,46.365116,11.032641,802
SHAPE02119,46.365166,11.032754,803
SHAPE02119,46.365257,11.032983,804
SHAPE02119,46.365314,11.033146,805
SHAPE02119,46.365395,11.033317,806
SHAPE02119,46.365482,11.033359,807
SHAPE02119,46.365677,11.03345,808
SHAPE02119,46.365677,11.03347,809
SHAPE02119,46.36568,11.033489,810
SHAPE02119,46.365692,11.033504,811
SHAPE02119,46.365704,11.033514,812
SHAPE02119,46.36572,11.033517,813
SHAPE02119,46.365734,11.033514,814
SHAPE02119,46.365746,11.033504,815
SHAPE02119,46.365826,11.033677,816
SHAPE02119,46.365852,11.033709,817
SHAPE02119,46.365894,11.033756,818
SHAPE02119,46.365902,11.033799,819
SHAPE02119,46.36593,11.034038,820
SHAPE02119,46.365986,11.034057,821
SHAPE02119,46.366108,11.034101,822
SHAPE02119,46.366337,11.03413,823
SHAPE02119,46.366474,11.034256,824
SHAPE02119,46.366653,11.034513,825
SHAPE02119,46.36685,11.034871,826
SHAPE02119,46.366943,11.035047,827
SHAPE02119,46.367184,11.035351,828
SHAPE02119,46.36725,11.035454,829
SHAPE02119,46.367695,11.035247,830
SHAPE02119,46.367958,11.035124,831
SHAPE02119,46.368137,11.035048,832
SHAPE02119,46.368282,11.034975,833
SHAPE02119,46.368324,11.034947,834
SHAPE02119,46.368584,11.034747,835
SHAPE02119,46.368584,11.034747,836
SHAPE02119,46.368324,11.034947,837
SHAPE02119,46.368282,11.034975,838
SHAPE02119,46.368137,11.035048,839
SHAPE02119,46.367958,11.035124,840
SHAPE02119,46.367695,11.035247,841
SHAPE02119,46.36725,11.035454,842
SHAPE02119,46.367214,11.03547,843
SHAPE02119,46.36704,11.035555,844
SHAPE02119,46.36685,11.035629,845
SHAPE02119,46.36647,11.035663,846
SHAPE02119,46.366413,11.035667,847
SHAPE02119,46.36623,11.035697,848
SHAPE02119,46.366,11.035742,849
SHAPE02119,46.365845,11.035777,850
SHAPE02119,46.365738,11.035822,851
SHAPE02119,46.36564,11.035888,852
SHAPE02119,46.365585,11.035906,853
SHAPE02119,46.365562,11.035912,854
SHAPE02119,46.365532,11.035917,855
SHAPE02119,46.365524,11.036015,856
SHAPE02119,46.3655,11.036106,857
SHAPE02119,46.365387,11.036251,858
SHAPE02119,46.3653,11.036347,859
SHAPE02119,46.365177,11.036447,860
SHAPE02119,46.364986,11.036502,861
SHAPE02119,46.364944,11.036506,862
SHAPE02119,46.364704,11.036528,863
SHAPE02119,46.364677,11.03653,864
SHAPE02119,46.364685,11.036412,865
SHAPE02119,46.364685,11.036412,866
SHAPE02119,46.364677,11.03653,867
SHAPE02119,46.364662,11.036815,868
SHAPE02119,46.364605,11.038538,869
SHAPE02119,46.364594,11.038619,870
SHAPE02119,46.36459,11.038632,871
SHAPE02119,46.364586,11.038651,872
SHAPE02120,46.294727,10.686202,1
SHAPE02120,46.294827,10.68632,2
SHAPE02120,46.294956,10.686411,3
SHAPE02120,46.29494,10.686459,4
SHAPE02120,46.29487,10.686666,5
SHAPE02120,46.29483,10.686686,6
SHAPE02120,46.294765,10.686698,7
SHAPE02120,46.2946,10.68654,8
SHAPE02120,46.294308,10.686208,9
SHAPE02120,46.294186,10.68607,10
SHAPE02120,46.294086,10.685884,11
SHAPE02120,46.294075,10.685852,12
SHAPE02120,46.293995,10.68559,13
SHAPE02120,46.29392,10.685431,14
SHAPE02120,46.293755,10.685111,15
SHAPE02120,46.293568,10.684747,16
SHAPE02120,46.293488,10.684565,17
SHAPE02120,46.293484,10.684532,18
SHAPE02120,46.293457,10.684336,19
SHAPE02120,46.29346,10.684186,20
SHAPE02120,46.29346,10.684112,21
SHAPE02120,46.29349,10.683866,22
SHAPE02120,46.29349,10.683731,23
SHAPE02120,46.293427,10.683511,24
SHAPE02120,46.293324,10.683253,25
SHAPE02120,46.293182,10.683095,26
SHAPE02120,46.293083,10.683056,27
SHAPE02120,46.293064,10.68305,28
SHAPE02120,46.292984,10.683138,29
SHAPE02120,46.292953,10.683249,30
SHAPE02120,46.29297,10.683404,31
SHAPE02120,46.292988,10.683569,32
SHAPE02120,46.292953,10.683648,33
SHAPE02120,46.292923,10.683665,34
SHAPE02120,46.292816,10.68363,35
SHAPE02120,46.29236,10.682963,36
SHAPE02120,46.29214,10.682627,37
SHAPE02120,46.291897,10.682248,38
SHAPE02120,46.291702,10.681947,39
SHAPE02120,46.291683,10.681913,40
SHAPE02120,46.291218,10.68119,41
SHAPE02120,46.29108,10.680904,42
SHAPE02120,46.291008,10.680759,43
SHAPE02120,46.290894,10.680779,44
SHAPE02120,46.29068,10.680129,45
SHAPE02120,46.290516,10.679756,46
SHAPE02120,46.29028,10.679349,47
SHAPE02120,46.28838,10.676973,48
SHAPE02120,46.288105,10.676583,49
SHAPE02120,46.288036,10.676462,50
SHAPE02120,46.287914,10.676212,51
SHAPE02120,46.287773,10.675826,52
SHAPE02120,46.28731,10.674209,53
SHAPE02120,46.287212,10.673853,54
SHAPE02120,46.287014,10.673224,55
SHAPE02120,46.286934,10.673059,56
SHAPE02120,46.28683,10.672878,57
SHAPE02120,46.286716,10.6727,58
SHAPE02120,46.2865,10.672355,59
SHAPE02120,46.285366,10.670618,60
SHAPE02120,46.28369,10.667989,61
SHAPE02120,46.283306,10.667277,62
SHAPE02120,46.28226,10.665238,63
SHAPE02120,46.28199,10.664871,64
SHAPE02120,46.281845,10.664723,65
SHAPE02120,46.281506,10.66443,66
SHAPE02120,46.280785,10.663874,67
SHAPE02120,46.28021,10.663396,68
SHAPE02120,46.279854,10.663103,69
SHAPE02120,46.278267,10.661843,70
SHAPE02120,46.277958,10.661542,71
SHAPE02120,46.277473,10.660975,72
SHAPE02120,46.277325,10.6608,73
SHAPE02120,46.277073,10.660531,74
SHAPE02120,46.276947,10.660378,75
SHAPE02120,46.276947,10.660378,76
SHAPE02120,46.27661,10.659964,77
SHAPE02120,46.276035,10.658906,78
SHAPE02120,46.275444,10.658111,79
SHAPE02120,46.275124,10.657618,80
SHAPE02120,46.27488,10.657413,81
SHAPE02120,46.27472,10.657317,82
SHAPE02120,46.274628,10.657293,83
SHAPE02120,46.274525,10.657331,84
SHAPE02120,46.274433,10.657411,85
SHAPE02120,46.27432,10.65755,86
SHAPE02120,46.27425,10.657618,87
SHAPE02120,46.274097,10.657704,88
SHAPE02120,46.27398,10.657732,89
SHAPE02120,46.273903,10.657718,90
SHAPE02120,46.273865,10.657677,91
SHAPE02120,46.273872,10.657583,92
SHAPE02120,46.273907,10.657528,93
SHAPE02120,46.273987,10.657476,94
SHAPE02120,46.2741,10.657454,95
SHAPE02120,46.27416,10.657413,96
SHAPE02120,46.27436,10.657004,97
SHAPE02120,46.274517,10.656787,98
SHAPE02120,46.27474,10.656662,99
SHAPE02120,46.27552,10.656883,100
SHAPE02120,46.275867,10.656999,101
SHAPE02120,46.276047,10.65708,102
SHAPE02120,46.27635,10.657106,103
SHAPE02120,46.27652,10.657073,104
SHAPE02120,46.276638,10.65697,105
SHAPE02120,46.27664,10.656844,106
SHAPE02120,46.27659,10.656762,107
SHAPE02120,46.275646,10.656141,108
SHAPE02120,46.27537,10.655935,109
SHAPE02120,46.275215,10.655699,110
SHAPE02120,46.275185,10.655424,111
SHAPE02120,46.275173,10.654959,112
SHAPE02120,46.275208,10.654352,113
SHAPE02120,46.27532,10.654069,114
SHAPE02120,46.27609,10.653448,115
SHAPE02120,46.276157,10.653378,116
SHAPE02120,46.276646,10.652887,117
SHAPE02120,46.27669,10.65271,118
SHAPE02120,46.276695,10.652534,119
SHAPE02120,46.27663,10.652244,120
SHAPE02120,46.27649,10.652005,121
SHAPE02120,46.27638,10.651869,122
SHAPE02120,46.2762,10.651737,123
SHAPE02120,46.275528,10.651375,124
SHAPE02120,46.275417,10.651277,125
SHAPE02120,46.275257,10.651135,126
SHAPE02120,46.275036,10.650908,127
SHAPE02120,46.274933,10.650738,128
SHAPE02120,46.274906,10.650526,129
SHAPE02120,46.274933,10.650326,130
SHAPE02120,46.27507,10.650072,131
SHAPE02120,46.275166,10.649899,132
SHAPE02120,46.275288,10.649672,133
SHAPE02120,46.27548,10.649378,134
SHAPE02120,46.275665,10.649145,135
SHAPE02120,46.27605,10.648796,136
SHAPE02120,46.276234,10.648651,137
SHAPE02120,46.276485,10.648457,138
SHAPE02120,46.276646,10.648431,139
SHAPE02120,46.27681,10.648479,140
SHAPE02120,46.276936,10.648596,141
SHAPE02120,46.27718,10.649145,142
SHAPE02120,46.277725,10.650495,143
SHAPE02120,46.27783,10.650671,144
SHAPE02120,46.278,10.650907,145
SHAPE02120,46.27817,10.651144,146
SHAPE02120,46.27849,10.651445,147
SHAPE02120,46.27858,10.651669,148
SHAPE02120,46.27877,10.652501,149
SHAPE02120,46.278847,10.652834,150
SHAPE02120,46.278927,10.653049,151
SHAPE02120,46.2791,10.653362,152
SHAPE02120,46.279697,10.653987,153
SHAPE02120,46.28015,10.654561,154
SHAPE02120,46.280464,10.654984,155
SHAPE02120,46.28056,10.655148,156
SHAPE02120,46.280624,10.655341,157
SHAPE02120,46.28064,10.655391,158
SHAPE02120,46.280727,10.655713,159
SHAPE02120,46.280823,10.655913,160
SHAPE02120,46.280888,10.655972,161
SHAPE02120,46.28104,10.655961,162
SHAPE02120,46.281315,10.655881,163
SHAPE02120,46.28156,10.655858,164
SHAPE02120,46.28165,10.655895,165
SHAPE02120,46.28174,10.656016,166
SHAPE02120,46.28178,10.656214,167
SHAPE02120,46.28186,10.656929,168
SHAPE02120,46.281937,10.657178,169
SHAPE02120,46.28207,10.657506,170
SHAPE02120,46.282265,10.657908,171
SHAPE02120,46.282326,10.657928,172
SHAPE02120,46.28243,10.657845,173
SHAPE02120,46.282486,10.657904,174
SHAPE02120,46.28274,10.657921,175
SHAPE02120,46.283146,10.657862,176
SHAPE02120,46.283432,10.657907,177
SHAPE02120,46.28354,10.658065,178
SHAPE02120,46.283638,10.65871,179
SHAPE02120,46.283596,10.659387,180
SHAPE02120,46.2836,10.659504,181
SHAPE02120,46.2836,10.659504,182
SHAPE02120,46.283596,10.659387,183
SHAPE02120,46.283638,10.65871,184
SHAPE02120,46.28354,10.658065,185
SHAPE02120,46.283432,10.657907,186
SHAPE02120,46.283146,10.657862,187
SHAPE02120,46.28274,10.657921,188
SHAPE02120,46.282486,10.657904,189
SHAPE02120,46.28243,10.657845,190
SHAPE02120,46.282284,10.65758,191
SHAPE02120,46.28206,10.656925,192
SHAPE02120,46.282036,10.656515,193
SHAPE02120,46.282112,10.65607,194
SHAPE02120,46.282207,10.655534,195
SHAPE02120,46.282192,10.655363,196
SHAPE02120,46.2821,10.65525,197
SHAPE02120,46.281662,10.655095,198
SHAPE02120,46.28129,10.654956,199
SHAPE02120,46.281162,10.654716,200
SHAPE02120,46.281082,10.654387,201
SHAPE02120,46.28107,10.65396,202
SHAPE02120,46.281128,10.653602,203
SHAPE02120,46.281097,10.653445,204
SHAPE02120,46.280983,10.653281,205
SHAPE02120,46.28083,10.653159,206
SHAPE02120,46.280693,10.652889,207
SHAPE02120,46.28064,10.652231,208
SHAPE02120,46.280533,10.652048,209
SHAPE02120,46.280445,10.651771,210
SHAPE02120,46.280422,10.651423,211
SHAPE02120,46.28026,10.651018,212
SHAPE02120,46.280224,10.650728,213
SHAPE02120,46.280296,10.650024,214
SHAPE02120,46.2801,10.648347,215
SHAPE02120,46.2801,10.648347,216
SHAPE02120,46.280018,10.647618,217
SHAPE02120,46.279884,10.64724,218
SHAPE02120,46.279873,10.64703,219
SHAPE02120,46.279915,10.646805,220
SHAPE02120,46.279938,10.646467,221
SHAPE02120,46.27984,10.645777,222
SHAPE02120,46.279793,10.645536,223
SHAPE02120,46.279694,10.645247,224
SHAPE02120,46.27971,10.645087,225
SHAPE02120,46.279785,10.644855,226
SHAPE02120,46.27979,10.644567,227
SHAPE02120,46.279705,10.644046,228
SHAPE02120,46.279636,10.643894,229
SHAPE02120,46.279503,10.643721,230
SHAPE02120,46.279354,10.643538,231
SHAPE02120,46.27928,10.64328,232
SHAPE02120,46.27926,10.643017,233
SHAPE02120,46.279343,10.642822,234
SHAPE02120,46.279503,10.642656,235
SHAPE02120,46.279606,10.642569,236
SHAPE02120,46.279682,10.642521,237
SHAPE02120,46.27991,10.642463,238
SHAPE02120,46.27999,10.642401,239
SHAPE02120,46.280045,10.642295,240
SHAPE02120,46.28005,10.642162,241
SHAPE02120,46.279984,10.642027,242
SHAPE02120,46.279766,10.641801,243
SHAPE02120,46.279655,10.641656,244
SHAPE02120,46.279606,10.641437,245
SHAPE02120,46.279602,10.641123,246
SHAPE02120,46.279564,10.64092,247
SHAPE02120,46.279343,10.640659,248
SHAPE02120,46.279003,10.640341,249
SHAPE02120,46.278866,10.640041,250
SHAPE02120,46.278828,10.63981,251
SHAPE02120,46.27874,10.638974,252
SHAPE02120,46.278645,10.638683,253
SHAPE02120,46.278522,10.638478,254
SHAPE02120,46.277893,10.637791,255
SHAPE02120,46.27773,10.637514,256
SHAPE02120,46.277515,10.637066,257
SHAPE02120,46.27723,10.636746,258
SHAPE02120,46.276974,10.636337,259
SHAPE02120,46.276146,10.63482,260
SHAPE02120,46.275757,10.634108,261
SHAPE02120,46.27492,10.632615,262
SHAPE02120,46.274372,10.631527,263
SHAPE02120,46.274273,10.631235,264
SHAPE02120,46.27404,10.630851,265
SHAPE02120,46.27356,10.630224,266
SHAPE02120,46.27285,10.629248,267
SHAPE02120,46.272736,10.628943,268
SHAPE02120,46.272663,10.628467,269
SHAPE02120,46.272427,10.628262,270
SHAPE02120,46.272194,10.628105,271
SHAPE02120,46.271973,10.627888,272
SHAPE02120,46.27182,10.627679,273
SHAPE02120,46.271667,10.627206,274
SHAPE02120,46.27125,10.626596,275
SHAPE02120,46.27092,10.626152,276
SHAPE02120,46.27063,10.625703,277
SHAPE02120,46.270298,10.625044,278
SHAPE02120,46.27004,10.624401,279
SHAPE02120,46.269794,10.623568,280
SHAPE02120,46.269714,10.623346,281
SHAPE02120,46.26958,10.623204,282
SHAPE02120,46.269413,10.623133,283
SHAPE02120,46.269264,10.622942,284
SHAPE02120,46.269165,10.622524,285
SHAPE02120,46.269104,10.622108,286
SHAPE02120,46.269173,10.621792,287
SHAPE02120,46.269554,10.620543,288
SHAPE02120,46.269608,10.620366,289
SHAPE02120,46.26973,10.62003,290
SHAPE02120,46.2698,10.61982,291
SHAPE02120,46.269787,10.619649,292
SHAPE02120,46.269726,10.619564,293
SHAPE02120,46.269657,10.619525,294
SHAPE02120,46.2694,10.619507,295
SHAPE02120,46.26926,10.619528,296
SHAPE02120,46.269016,10.619694,297
SHAPE02120,46.268715,10.619762,298
SHAPE02120,46.268463,10.620003,299
SHAPE02120,46.268166,10.619951,300
SHAPE02120,46.267906,10.619863,301
SHAPE02120,46.267796,10.61979,302
SHAPE02120,46.26774,10.619683,303
SHAPE02120,46.267715,10.619453,304
SHAPE02120,46.26775,10.619079,305
SHAPE02120,46.267902,10.618672,306
SHAPE02120,46.267845,10.617987,307
SHAPE02120,46.267963,10.617568,308
SHAPE02120,46.268047,10.617241,309
SHAPE02120,46.268093,10.61659,310
SHAPE02120,46.268227,10.616144,311
SHAPE02120,46.26836,10.615771,312
SHAPE02120,46.268513,10.615438,313
SHAPE02120,46.268555,10.615291,314
SHAPE02120,46.26852,10.615157,315
SHAPE02120,46.268475,10.615074,316
SHAPE02120,46.268425,10.615042,317
SHAPE02120,46.268345,10.615008,318
SHAPE02120,46.268185,10.615076,319
SHAPE02120,46.267887,10.615234,320
SHAPE02120,46.267708,10.615294,321
SHAPE02120,46.26761,10.6153,322
SHAPE02120,46.267525,10.615178,323
SHAPE02120,46.267406,10.615009,324
SHAPE02120,46.26727,10.614981,325
SHAPE02120,46.267136,10.615057,326
SHAPE02120,46.267044,10.615135,327
SHAPE02120,46.26696,10.615218,328
SHAPE02120,46.266853,10.615195,329
SHAPE02120,46.266693,10.615008,330
SHAPE02120,46.266495,10.614778,331
SHAPE02120,46.266254,10.614665,332
SHAPE02120,46.266064,10.614756,333
SHAPE02120,46.265907,10.614882,334
SHAPE02120,46.265823,10.614964,335
SHAPE02120,46.265728,10.615068,336
SHAPE02120,46.26559,10.615088,337
SHAPE02120,46.26554,10.615036,338
SHAPE02120,46.26539,10.614883,339
SHAPE02120,46.26528,10.614599,340
SHAPE02120,46.26506,10.613964,341
SHAPE02120,46.26489,10.613317,342
SHAPE02120,46.264626,10.612409,343
SHAPE02120,46.264412,10.612056,344
SHAPE02120,46.26416,10.611892,345
SHAPE02120,46.26331,10.611693,346
SHAPE02120,46.26331,10.611693,347
SHAPE02120,46.26316,10.611659,348
SHAPE02120,46.262115,10.611073,349
SHAPE02120,46.262016,10.610962,350
SHAPE02120,46.261948,10.610884,351
SHAPE02120,46.261776,10.610556,352
SHAPE02120,46.26145,10.609993,353
SHAPE02120,46.261406,10.60986,354
SHAPE02120,46.261364,10.609674,355
SHAPE02120,46.261314,10.609368,356
SHAPE02120,46.26125,10.609142,357
SHAPE02120,46.26114,10.608926,358
SHAPE02120,46.260952,10.608619,359
SHAPE02120,46.26068,10.608162,360
SHAPE02120,46.26055,10.607921,361
SHAPE02120,46.260464,10.607662,362
SHAPE02120,46.260418,10.607425,363
SHAPE02120,46.260406,10.606796,364
SHAPE02120,46.260376,10.605868,365
SHAPE02120,46.260395,10.60558,366
SHAPE02120,46.260624,10.604257,367
SHAPE02120,46.26085,10.602793,368
SHAPE02120,46.26113,10.600965,369
SHAPE02120,46.26112,10.600792,370
SHAPE02120,46.26106,10.600612,371
SHAPE02120,46.260933,10.600337,372
SHAPE02120,46.260918,10.600205,373
SHAPE02120,46.260933,10.600048,374
SHAPE02120,46.261017,10.599528,375
SHAPE02120,46.261078,10.599017,376
SHAPE02120,46.261074,10.598832,377
SHAPE02120,46.261032,10.598611,378
SHAPE02120,46.260925,10.598283,379
SHAPE02120,46.260914,10.598122,380
SHAPE02120,46.26092,10.598033,381
SHAPE02120,46.260952,10.597941,382
SHAPE02120,46.261044,10.597736,383
SHAPE02120,46.261284,10.597207,384
SHAPE02120,46.261345,10.597015,385
SHAPE02120,46.261368,10.596792,386
SHAPE02120,46.26133,10.596596,387
SHAPE02120,46.261272,10.596421,388
SHAPE02120,46.261044,10.59605,389
SHAPE02120,46.26096,10.595853,390
SHAPE02120,46.260933,10.595742,391
SHAPE02120,46.26093,10.595629,392
SHAPE02120,46.26095,10.595468,393
SHAPE02120,46.260983,10.595296,394
SHAPE02120,46.26102,10.595168,395
SHAPE02120,46.261147,10.594748,396
SHAPE02120,46.261234,10.594555,397
SHAPE02120,46.261364,10.594407,398
SHAPE02120,46.261364,10.594407,399
SHAPE02120,46.261475,10.59428,400
SHAPE02120,46.261703,10.594024,401
SHAPE02120,46.261772,10.593908,402
SHAPE02120,46.26182,10.593777,403
SHAPE02120,46.261845,10.593602,404
SHAPE02120,46.261833,10.593438,405
SHAPE02120,46.261787,10.593276,406
SHAPE02120,46.261757,10.593217,407
SHAPE02120,46.26177,10.593088,408
SHAPE02120,46.261745,10.593026,409
SHAPE02120,46.261692,10.592933,410
SHAPE02120,46.261513,10.592847,411
SHAPE02120,46.261345,10.592731,412
SHAPE02120,46.261173,10.592594,413
SHAPE02120,46.261047,10.59245,414
SHAPE02120,46.260902,10.592165,415
SHAPE02120,46.260838,10.591916,416
SHAPE02120,46.260784,10.591728,417
SHAPE02120,46.26069,10.591669,418
SHAPE02120,46.26059,10.58938,419
SHAPE02120,46.26056,10.589039,420
SHAPE02120,46.26051,10.588691,421
SHAPE02120,46.26046,10.588391,422
SHAPE02120,46.26044,10.588329,423
SHAPE02120,46.260353,10.587983,424
SHAPE02120,46.260258,10.587603,425
SHAPE02120,46.26,10.586574,426
SHAPE02120,46.26,10.586574,427
SHAPE02120,46.259876,10.586089,428
SHAPE02120,46.259834,10.585913,429
SHAPE02120,46.25978,10.585752,430
SHAPE02120,46.259727,10.585594,431
SHAPE02120,46.25967,10.585439,432
SHAPE02120,46.25961,10.585286,433
SHAPE02120,46.259544,10.585136,434
SHAPE02120,46.259487,10.585014,435
SHAPE02120,46.259354,10.584734,436
SHAPE02120,46.25921,10.584435,437
SHAPE02120,46.259167,10.584348,438
SHAPE02120,46.258858,10.58372,439
SHAPE02120,46.258797,10.583604,440
SHAPE02123,46.16905,10.763928,1
SHAPE02123,46.169018,10.76389,2
SHAPE02123,46.168945,10.763809,3
SHAPE02123,46.168903,10.763739,4
SHAPE02123,46.1688,10.763539,5
SHAPE02123,46.16879,10.763522,6
SHAPE02123,46.168545,10.763064,7
SHAPE02123,46.168488,10.762966,8
SHAPE02123,46.16841,10.762876,9
SHAPE02123,46.168324,10.762832,10
SHAPE02123,46.168266,10.762815,11
SHAPE02123,46.1682,10.76281,12
SHAPE02123,46.16816,10.762821,13
SHAPE02123,46.1681,10.762863,14
SHAPE02123,46.16783,10.763241,15
SHAPE02123,46.167377,10.76389,16
SHAPE02123,46.167248,10.764083,17
SHAPE02123,46.167164,10.764197,18
SHAPE02123,46.16707,10.764305,19
SHAPE02123,46.166996,10.764371,20
SHAPE02123,46.166943,10.764398,21
SHAPE02123,46.166862,10.764432,22
SHAPE02123,46.166798,10.76446,23
SHAPE02123,46.166534,10.764561,24
SHAPE02123,46.16637,10.764624,25
SHAPE02123,46.1663,10.764654,26
SHAPE02123,46.16618,10.764701,27
SHAPE02123,46.164997,10.765165,28
SHAPE02123,46.164745,10.765247,29
SHAPE02123,46.164642,10.765277,30
SHAPE02123,46.16454,10.765306,31
SHAPE02123,46.16373,10.765376,32
SHAPE02123,46.16373,10.765376,33
SHAPE02123,46.163654,10.765383,34
SHAPE02123,46.163433,10.765418,35
SHAPE02123,46.16334,10.765432,36
SHAPE02123,46.163265,10.76544,37
SHAPE02123,46.163223,10.765445,38
SHAPE02123,46.16245,10.765523,39
SHAPE02123,46.162235,10.765545,40
SHAPE02123,46.16217,10.765553,41
SHAPE02123,46.161983,10.765574,42
SHAPE02123,46.16196,10.765576,43
SHAPE02123,46.161896,10.765584,44
SHAPE02123,46.161694,10.765586,45
SHAPE02123,46.16155,10.765574,46
SHAPE02123,46.161503,10.765571,47
SHAPE02123,46.161438,10.765559,48
SHAPE02123,46.161293,10.765532,49
SHAPE02123,46.160995,10.765432,50
SHAPE02123,46.160885,10.765395,51
SHAPE02123,46.160645,10.765316,52
SHAPE02123,46.160297,10.765202,53
SHAPE02123,46.160038,10.765115,54
SHAPE02123,46.159973,10.765097,55
SHAPE02123,46.159866,10.765077,56
SHAPE02123,46.159744,10.765074,57
SHAPE02123,46.15938,10.765128,58
SHAPE02123,46.159264,10.765136,59
SHAPE02123,46.15921,10.765133,60
SHAPE02123,46.15916,10.765116,61
SHAPE02123,46.159115,10.765077,62
SHAPE02123,46.159096,10.76505,63
SHAPE02123,46.159077,10.765008,64
SHAPE02123,46.159077,10.764934,65
SHAPE02123,46.159077,10.764784,66
SHAPE02123,46.15889,10.764781,67
SHAPE02123,46.15877,10.76478,68
SHAPE02123,46.158756,10.764779,69
SHAPE02123,46.15867,10.764778,70
SHAPE02123,46.158474,10.76478,71
SHAPE02123,46.158398,10.764759,72
SHAPE02123,46.158363,10.764735,73
SHAPE02123,46.15833,10.76471,74
SHAPE02123,46.15828,10.764672,75
SHAPE02123,46.15822,10.764646,76
SHAPE02123,46.158085,10.764629,77
SHAPE02123,46.157936,10.764597,78
SHAPE02123,46.157887,10.764585,79
SHAPE02123,46.15734,10.764487,80
SHAPE02123,46.157215,10.764465,81
SHAPE02123,46.157185,10.76446,82
SHAPE02123,46.157185,10.76446,83
SHAPE02123,46.15711,10.764445,84
SHAPE02123,46.156937,10.764415,85
SHAPE02123,46.156563,10.764311,86
SHAPE02123,46.15647,10.764528,87
SHAPE02123,46.156414,10.764651,88
SHAPE02123,46.156353,10.764731,89
SHAPE02123,46.15552,10.765419,90
SHAPE02123,46.1555,10.765436,91
SHAPE02123,46.154846,10.765958,92
SHAPE02123,46.154667,10.766103,93
SHAPE02123,46.15449,10.76619,94
SHAPE02123,46.15439,10.766197,95
SHAPE02123,46.15404,10.766224,96
SHAPE02123,46.153976,10.76623,97
SHAPE02123,46.153748,10.766247,98
SHAPE02123,46.153492,10.766267,99
SHAPE02123,46.153492,10.766267,100
SHAPE02123,46.153362,10.766277,101
SHAPE02123,46.153263,10.766285,102
SHAPE02123,46.15279,10.766342,103
SHAPE02123,46.152348,10.766398,104
SHAPE02123,46.152225,10.766414,105
SHAPE02123,46.150913,10.766629,106
SHAPE02123,46.150658,10.76666,107
SHAPE02123,46.15023,10.766787,108
SHAPE02123,46.149952,10.766894,109
SHAPE02123,46.149883,10.766921,110
SHAPE02123,46.14929,10.767171,111
SHAPE02123,46.148792,10.767362,112
SHAPE02123,46.148544,10.767482,113
SHAPE02123,46.148308,10.767596,114
SHAPE02123,46.148296,10.7676,115
SHAPE02123,46.147766,10.767792,116
SHAPE02123,46.147713,10.76781,117
SHAPE02123,46.14764,10.767837,118
SHAPE02123,46.147465,10.767898,119
SHAPE02123,46.147205,10.767962,120
SHAPE02123,46.14716,10.767974,121
SHAPE02123,46.147125,10.767982,122
SHAPE02123,46.146923,10.768048,123
SHAPE02123,46.146782,10.768094,124
SHAPE02123,46.146603,10.768146,125
SHAPE02123,46.1464,10.768203,126
SHAPE02123,46.14612,10.768281,127
SHAPE02123,46.14591,10.768341,128
SHAPE02123,46.14574,10.768389,129
SHAPE02123,46.14574,10.768389,130
SHAPE02123,46.145466,10.768479,131
SHAPE02123,46.14545,10.768483,132
SHAPE02123,46.145226,10.768549,133
SHAPE02123,46.145092,10.768587,134
SHAPE02123,46.14482,10.768682,135
SHAPE02123,46.144783,10.768695,136
SHAPE02123,46.144547,10.768784,137
SHAPE02123,46.144238,10.768886,138
SHAPE02123,46.14384,10.769105,139
SHAPE02123,46.143665,10.769217,140
SHAPE02123,46.14359,10.769275,141
SHAPE02123,46.143387,10.769437,142
SHAPE02123,46.143036,10.769555,143
SHAPE02123,46.1428,10.769587,144
SHAPE02123,46.142315,10.76949,145
SHAPE02123,46.14099,10.769092,146
SHAPE02123,46.140114,10.768842,147
SHAPE02123,46.139137,10.768561,148
SHAPE02123,46.138626,10.768435,149
SHAPE02123,46.138176,10.768328,150
SHAPE02123,46.137817,10.768213,151
SHAPE02123,46.13766,10.76813,152
SHAPE02123,46.137524,10.76804,153
SHAPE02123,46.137405,10.76794,154
SHAPE02123,46.137234,10.767754,155
SHAPE02123,46.137035,10.767466,156
SHAPE02123,46.136475,10.76659,157
SHAPE02123,46.136364,10.766462,158
SHAPE02123,46.136276,10.76636,159
SHAPE02123,46.136097,10.7662,160
SHAPE02123,46.13598,10.766146,161
SHAPE02123,46.135857,10.766119,162
SHAPE02123,46.13565,10.766081,163
SHAPE02123,46.13408,10.765849,164
SHAPE02123,46.133648,10.765745,165
SHAPE02123,46.133453,10.765657,166
SHAPE02123,46.132885,10.765213,167
SHAPE02123,46.132347,10.764784,168
SHAPE02123,46.132076,10.764562,169
SHAPE02123,46.132076,10.764562,170
SHAPE02123,46.131382,10.763991,171
SHAPE02123,46.13112,10.763778,172
SHAPE02123,46.131092,10.763756,173
SHAPE02123,46.130917,10.763468,174
SHAPE02123,46.130825,10.763335,175
SHAPE02123,46.130787,10.763266,176
SHAPE02123,46.130726,10.763116,177
SHAPE02123,46.13063,10.762926,178
SHAPE02123,46.130585,10.762863,179
SHAPE02123,46.13048,10.762774,180
SHAPE02123,46.130127,10.762684,181
SHAPE02123,46.129993,10.762586,182
SHAPE02123,46.129883,10.762397,183
SHAPE02123,46.12985,10.762202,184
SHAPE02123,46.129864,10.761496,185
SHAPE02123,46.129883,10.76057,186
SHAPE02123,46.1299,10.759916,187
SHAPE02123,46.129906,10.75977,188
SHAPE02123,46.12991,10.759491,189
SHAPE02123,46.129917,10.75913,190
SHAPE02123,46.129917,10.759042,191
SHAPE02123,46.12992,10.758816,192
SHAPE02123,46.129913,10.758577,193
SHAPE02123,46.129913,10.758529,194
SHAPE02123,46.129906,10.758447,195
SHAPE02123,46.129898,10.758395,196
SHAPE02123,46.12988,10.758203,197
SHAPE02123,46.12986,10.758125,198
SHAPE02123,46.12982,10.757966,199
SHAPE02123,46.129814,10.75793,200
SHAPE02123,46.129784,10.757813,201
SHAPE02123,46.12973,10.757612,202
SHAPE02123,46.129696,10.757479,203
SHAPE02123,46.12964,10.757299,204
SHAPE02123,46.12961,10.757208,205
SHAPE02123,46.129578,10.75713,206
SHAPE02123,46.12944,10.756937,207
SHAPE02123,46.12936,10.756845,208
SHAPE02123,46.12931,10.756789,209
SHAPE02123,46.129166,10.756662,210
SHAPE02123,46.129066,10.756602,211
SHAPE02123,46.128918,10.756511,212
SHAPE02123,46.128773,10.756427,213
SHAPE02123,46.128742,10.756411,214
SHAPE02123,46.128716,10.756394,215
SHAPE02123,46.128685,10.756377,216
SHAPE02123,46.128666,10.756366,217
SHAPE02123,46.128666,10.756366,218
SHAPE02123,46.128475,10.756258,219
SHAPE02123,46.12834,10.756185,220
SHAPE02123,46.128185,10.756097,221
SHAPE02123,46.12812,10.75606,222
SHAPE02123,46.12789,10.755932,223
SHAPE02123,46.127583,10.755758,224
SHAPE02123,46.127342,10.755626,225
SHAPE02123,46.126934,10.755396,226
SHAPE02123,46.1269,10.755378,227
SHAPE02123,46.126717,10.755269,228
SHAPE02123,46.126614,10.755208,229
SHAPE02123,46.126324,10.755035,230
SHAPE02123,46.126125,10.754917,231
SHAPE02123,46.125923,10.754798,232
SHAPE02123,46.125862,10.754762,233
SHAPE02123,46.12577,10.754708,234
SHAPE02123,46.125378,10.754496,235
SHAPE02123,46.1253,10.754454,236
SHAPE02123,46.12511,10.754347,237
SHAPE02123,46.124897,10.75423,238
SHAPE02123,46.124767,10.75416,239
SHAPE02123,46.124737,10.754144,240
SHAPE02123,46.124737,10.754144,241
SHAPE02123,46.124714,10.75413,242
SHAPE02123,46.124702,10.754123,243
SHAPE02123,46.124683,10.754112,244
SHAPE02123,46.124638,10.754084,245
SHAPE02123,46.124397,10.753937,246
SHAPE02123,46.12416,10.753794,247
SHAPE02123,46.124146,10.753783,248
SHAPE02123,46.12399,10.753688,249
SHAPE02123,46.12392,10.753647,250
SHAPE02123,46.123913,10.753642,251
SHAPE02123,46.123882,10.753626,252
SHAPE02123,46.123512,10.753427,253
SHAPE02123,46.12338,10.753355,254
SHAPE02123,46.123363,10.753346,255
SHAPE02123,46.1233,10.753311,256
SHAPE02123,46.122902,10.753048,257
SHAPE02123,46.122856,10.753018,258
SHAPE02123,46.122528,10.752795,259
SHAPE02123,46.122242,10.752602,260
SHAPE02123,46.12223,10.752595,261
SHAPE02123,46.12186,10.752349,262
SHAPE02123,46.12183,10.752332,263
SHAPE02123,46.121693,10.752251,264
SHAPE02123,46.121513,10.752138,265
SHAPE02123,46.12127,10.751987,266
SHAPE02123,46.121166,10.751933,267
SHAPE02123,46.121113,10.751915,268
SHAPE02123,46.121063,10.751902,269
SHAPE02123,46.120823,10.75185,270
SHAPE02123,46.120773,10.75185,271
SHAPE02123,46.12051,10.751825,272
SHAPE02123,46.12044,10.751843,273
SHAPE02123,46.12044,10.751843,274
SHAPE02123,46.12035,10.751868,275
SHAPE02123,46.120296,10.75189,276
SHAPE02123,46.120174,10.751938,277
SHAPE02123,46.120075,10.751972,278
SHAPE02123,46.120033,10.752008,279
SHAPE02123,46.119984,10.752052,280
SHAPE02123,46.119923,10.752103,281
SHAPE02123,46.119797,10.75219,282
SHAPE02123,46.119644,10.752227,283
SHAPE02123,46.119404,10.752235,284
SHAPE02123,46.11916,10.752278,285
SHAPE02123,46.119007,10.752363,286
SHAPE02123,46.118774,10.752493,287
SHAPE02123,46.118267,10.752775,288
SHAPE02123,46.11819,10.752816,289
SHAPE02123,46.11819,10.752816,290
SHAPE02123,46.118107,10.752863,291
SHAPE02123,46.117626,10.75313,292
SHAPE02123,46.11752,10.753149,293
SHAPE02123,46.117397,10.753171,294
SHAPE02123,46.117233,10.753109,295
SHAPE02123,46.116722,10.752965,296
SHAPE02123,46.116604,10.752933,297
SHAPE02123,46.116344,10.752861,298
SHAPE02123,46.116253,10.752833,299
SHAPE02123,46.116177,10.752813,300
SHAPE02123,46.116047,10.752764,301
SHAPE02123,46.115974,10.752728,302
SHAPE02123,46.115696,10.752463,303
SHAPE02123,46.115326,10.752115,304
SHAPE02123,46.11515,10.751921,305
SHAPE02123,46.115005,10.751736,306
SHAPE02123,46.11495,10.751685,307
SHAPE02123,46.11489,10.751663,308
SHAPE02123,46.114803,10.751671,309
SHAPE02123,46.114723,10.751726,310
SHAPE02123,46.11456,10.751687,311
SHAPE02123,46.11422,10.751542,312
SHAPE02123,46.11397,10.75128,313
SHAPE02123,46.1125,10.749228,314
SHAPE02123,46.112347,10.74906,315
SHAPE02123,46.112144,10.748879,316
SHAPE02123,46.111237,10.748178,317
SHAPE02123,46.110695,10.747732,318
SHAPE02123,46.110672,10.747707,319
SHAPE02123,46.110672,10.747707,320
SHAPE02123,46.110413,10.747445,321
SHAPE02123,46.110046,10.747089,322
SHAPE02123,46.109943,10.746972,323
SHAPE02123,46.109245,10.746062,324
SHAPE02123,46.108997,10.745762,325
SHAPE02123,46.10876,10.74539,326
SHAPE02123,46.108463,10.744795,327
SHAPE02123,46.1083,10.744405,328
SHAPE02123,46.10825,10.744227,329
SHAPE02123,46.108143,10.743859,330
SHAPE02123,46.108078,10.743578,331
SHAPE02123,46.10799,10.743171,332
SHAPE02123,46.107967,10.743054,333
SHAPE02123,46.10791,10.74278,334
SHAPE02123,46.10784,10.742476,335
SHAPE02123,46.10774,10.742079,336
SHAPE02123,46.10773,10.74202,337
SHAPE02123,46.107697,10.741835,338
SHAPE02123,46.107677,10.741596,339
SHAPE02123,46.107674,10.74151,340
SHAPE02123,46.107655,10.741292,341
SHAPE02123,46.10763,10.740965,342
SHAPE02123,46.107624,10.740886,343
SHAPE02123,46.107613,10.740779,344
SHAPE02123,46.107597,10.740698,345
SHAPE02123,46.10756,10.740614,346
SHAPE02123,46.10751,10.74056,347
SHAPE02123,46.107468,10.740519,348
SHAPE02123,46.107372,10.740432,349
SHAPE02123,46.107132,10.740229,350
SHAPE02123,46.107098,10.740195,351
SHAPE02123,46.106945,10.740028,352
SHAPE02123,46.10689,10.739973,353
SHAPE02123,46.10671,10.739794,354
SHAPE02123,46.106556,10.739646,355
SHAPE02123,46.106506,10.739605,356
SHAPE02123,46.106506,10.739605,357
SHAPE02123,46.10639,10.739515,358
SHAPE02123,46.10607,10.739207,359
SHAPE02123,46.106014,10.739152,360
SHAPE02123,46.105892,10.739033,361
SHAPE02123,46.10581,10.738967,362
SHAPE02123,46.105762,10.738934,363
SHAPE02123,46.10563,10.738857,364
SHAPE02123,46.105404,10.738832,365
SHAPE02123,46.10511,10.738823,366
SHAPE02123,46.10466,10.738808,367
SHAPE02123,46.10437,10.73874,368
SHAPE02123,46.104076,10.738586,369
SHAPE02123,46.1038,10.738342,370
SHAPE02123,46.103573,10.738075,371
SHAPE02123,46.103184,10.737622,372
SHAPE02123,46.102962,10.737362,373
SHAPE02123,46.102818,10.737182,374
SHAPE02123,46.102547,10.736868,375
SHAPE02123,46.102547,10.736868,376
SHAPE02123,46.102467,10.7368,377
SHAPE02123,46.10229,10.736685,378
SHAPE02123,46.102123,10.736618,379
SHAPE02123,46.10207,10.736597,380
SHAPE02123,46.101288,10.736499,381
SHAPE02123,46.101135,10.736479,382
SHAPE02123,46.101067,10.736471,383
SHAPE02123,46.100994,10.736461,384
SHAPE02123,46.10093,10.736453,385
SHAPE02123,46.10087,10.736444,386
SHAPE02123,46.100803,10.736429,387
SHAPE02123,46.10067,10.73639,388
SHAPE02123,46.100636,10.736376,389
SHAPE02123,46.100517,10.736325,390
SHAPE02123,46.100376,10.73624,391
SHAPE02123,46.10015,10.73602,392
SHAPE02123,46.100063,10.735931,393
SHAPE02123,46.10003,10.735897,394
SHAPE02123,46.099873,10.735754,395
SHAPE02123,46.099808,10.735694,396
SHAPE02123,46.099705,10.735597,397
SHAPE02123,46.099594,10.735496,398
SHAPE02123,46.099457,10.735368,399
SHAPE02123,46.099407,10.735324,400
SHAPE02123,46.09921,10.73514,401
SHAPE02123,46.0992,10.73513,402
SHAPE02123,46.098892,10.734844,403
SHAPE02123,46.09885,10.734802,404
SHAPE02123,46.098705,10.73466,405
SHAPE02123,46.0985,10.734413,406
SHAPE02123,46.09846,10.73437,407
SHAPE02123,46.09846,10.73437,408
SHAPE02123,46.098408,10.734313,409
SHAPE02123,46.098316,10.7342,410
SHAPE02123,46.098133,10.733977,411
SHAPE02123,46.097866,10.733783,412
SHAPE02123,46.097797,10.733734,413
SHAPE02123,46.09764,10.733631,414
SHAPE02123,46.09756,10.733561,415
SHAPE02123,46.097492,10.733483,416
SHAPE02123,46.09709,10.733015,417
SHAPE02123,46.097046,10.732965,418
SHAPE02123,46.09702,10.73294,419
SHAPE02123,46.09671,10.732564,420
SHAPE02123,46.09668,10.732527,421
SHAPE02123,46.096565,10.732388,422
SHAPE02123,46.09632,10.732143,423
SHAPE02123,46.096134,10.731979,424
SHAPE02123,46.09608,10.731934,425
SHAPE02123,46.095753,10.731666,426
SHAPE02123,46.095737,10.731653,427
SHAPE02123,46.094944,10.731055,428
SHAPE02123,46.0947,10.73089,429
SHAPE02123,46.094643,10.73086,430
SHAPE02123,46.09418,10.730614,431
SHAPE02123,46.093784,10.730435,432
SHAPE02123,46.09201,10.729689,433
SHAPE02123,46.091,10.729266,434
SHAPE02123,46.09054,10.729044,435
SHAPE02123,46.090397,10.728943,436
SHAPE02123,46.09026,10.728814,437
SHAPE02123,46.0901,10.728617,438
SHAPE02123,46.089897,10.728318,439
SHAPE02123,46.08946,10.727593,440
SHAPE02123,46.08935,10.727439,441
SHAPE02123,46.089233,10.727246,442
SHAPE02123,46.089134,10.727079,443
SHAPE02123,46.08879,10.726511,444
SHAPE02123,46.08871,10.726387,445
SHAPE02123,46.088642,10.726287,446
SHAPE02123,46.088474,10.72603,447
SHAPE02123,46.08829,10.725741,448
SHAPE02123,46.088116,10.725446,449
SHAPE02123,46.088078,10.725395,450
SHAPE02123,46.08801,10.725301,451
SHAPE02123,46.088028,10.725285,452
SHAPE02123,46.088028,10.725285,453
SHAPE02123,46.08801,10.725301,454
SHAPE02123,46.087986,10.725262,455
SHAPE02123,46.087826,10.725002,456
SHAPE02123,46.08775,10.724838,457
SHAPE02123,46.087666,10.724662,458
SHAPE02123,46.087658,10.724635,459
SHAPE02123,46.087566,10.724319,460
SHAPE02123,46.087494,10.723945,461
SHAPE02123,46.08749,10.723927,462
SHAPE02123,46.087402,10.723524,463
SHAPE02123,46.087402,10.723524,464
SHAPE02123,46.087322,10.723166,465
SHAPE02123,46.087315,10.72314,466
SHAPE02123,46.087276,10.722884,467
SHAPE02123,46.087265,10.722849,468
SHAPE02123,46.08725,10.722795,469
SHAPE02123,46.087162,10.722515,470
SHAPE02123,46.087074,10.722335,471
SHAPE02123,46.08702,10.722278,472
SHAPE02123,46.086945,10.72219,473
SHAPE02123,46.086666,10.721952,474
SHAPE02123,46.086426,10.72175,475
SHAPE02123,46.08634,10.721679,476
SHAPE02123,46.08614,10.721513,477
SHAPE02123,46.086113,10.721491,478
SHAPE02123,46.086086,10.721472,479
SHAPE02123,46.085926,10.721436,480
SHAPE02123,46.08581,10.721447,481
SHAPE02123,46.085747,10.721454,482
SHAPE02123,46.085545,10.721499,483
SHAPE02123,46.085346,10.721607,484
SHAPE02123,46.0853,10.721634,485
SHAPE02123,46.084816,10.72192,486
SHAPE02123,46.084362,10.722171,487
SHAPE02123,46.084007,10.722277,488
SHAPE02123,46.08355,10.722288,489
SHAPE02123,46.083347,10.722284,490
SHAPE02123,46.08293,10.722278,491
SHAPE02123,46.082806,10.72228,492
SHAPE02123,46.082653,10.722279,493
SHAPE02123,46.08264,10.722279,494
SHAPE02123,46.08237,10.722263,495
SHAPE02123,46.08237,10.722263,496
SHAPE02123,46.08229,10.722259,497
SHAPE02123,46.082027,10.722165,498
SHAPE02123,46.08195,10.722138,499
SHAPE02123,46.08163,10.721986,500
SHAPE02123,46.08123,10.721794,501
SHAPE02123,46.081184,10.721773,502
SHAPE02123,46.081066,10.721713,503
SHAPE02123,46.080727,10.721453,504
SHAPE02123,46.08052,10.721237,505
SHAPE02123,46.08032,10.721023,506
SHAPE02123,46.080147,10.72084,507
SHAPE02123,46.079918,10.720599,508
SHAPE02123,46.079876,10.720551,509
SHAPE02123,46.07973,10.720357,510
SHAPE02123,46.07969,10.720292,511
SHAPE02123,46.07961,10.72017,512
SHAPE02123,46.079556,10.720088,513
SHAPE02123,46.079426,10.719891,514
SHAPE02123,46.07941,10.719865,515
SHAPE02123,46.0794,10.719849,516
SHAPE02123,46.07924,10.719597,517
SHAPE02123,46.079136,10.719439,518
SHAPE02123,46.0791,10.71939,519
SHAPE02123,46.07892,10.719189,520
SHAPE02123,46.07889,10.719159,521
SHAPE02123,46.07889,10.719159,522
SHAPE02123,46.078716,10.718971,523
SHAPE02123,46.07852,10.718766,524
SHAPE02123,46.078506,10.718752,525
SHAPE02123,46.078392,10.718629,526
SHAPE02123,46.07819,10.718426,527
SHAPE02123,46.078045,10.718333,528
SHAPE02123,46.07769,10.718216,529
SHAPE02123,46.077652,10.718204,530
SHAPE02123,46.076977,10.71798,531
SHAPE02123,46.076916,10.717958,532
SHAPE02123,46.076576,10.717843,533
SHAPE02123,46.076546,10.717833,534
SHAPE02123,46.0762,10.717707,535
SHAPE02123,46.076088,10.717648,536
SHAPE02123,46.076027,10.717621,537
SHAPE02123,46.07592,10.717571,538
SHAPE02123,46.075844,10.717535,539
SHAPE02123,46.075844,10.717535,540
SHAPE02123,46.075706,10.717471,541
SHAPE02123,46.07532,10.717288,542
SHAPE02123,46.07526,10.717257,543
SHAPE02123,46.075165,10.717219,544
SHAPE02123,46.075,10.717174,545
SHAPE02123,46.07465,10.717167,546
SHAPE02123,46.07422,10.717197,547
SHAPE02123,46.074,10.717199,548
SHAPE02123,46.073868,10.717182,549
SHAPE02123,46.07378,10.717159,550
SHAPE02123,46.07362,10.717085,551
SHAPE02123,46.073452,10.716977,552
SHAPE02123,46.073135,10.716773,553
SHAPE02123,46.07307,10.716732,554
SHAPE02123,46.07275,10.716524,555
SHAPE02123,46.072437,10.716346,556
SHAPE02123,46.07223,10.716197,557
SHAPE02123,46.072086,10.716044,558
SHAPE02123,46.07196,10.715878,559
SHAPE02123,46.071693,10.715497,560
SHAPE02123,46.071545,10.715234,561
SHAPE02123,46.07147,10.715138,562
SHAPE02123,46.071156,10.714561,563
SHAPE02123,46.07112,10.7145,564
SHAPE02123,46.07093,10.714158,565
SHAPE02123,46.07085,10.714016,566
SHAPE02123,46.070774,10.713878,567
SHAPE02123,46.070774,10.713878,568
SHAPE02123,46.07066,10.713677,569
SHAPE02123,46.070583,10.713578,570
SHAPE02123,46.07053,10.71351,571
SHAPE02123,46.070465,10.713421,572
SHAPE02123,46.070362,10.713283,573
SHAPE02123,46.07025,10.713181,574
SHAPE02123,46.07008,10.71304,575
SHAPE02123,46.06991,10.712884,576
SHAPE02123,46.069855,10.712843,577
SHAPE02123,46.069603,10.712655,578
SHAPE02123,46.069557,10.712621,579
SHAPE02123,46.069546,10.712612,580
SHAPE02123,46.069336,10.712447,581
SHAPE02123,46.06927,10.712363,582
SHAPE02123,46.06916,10.712225,583
SHAPE02123,46.06911,10.712124,584
SHAPE02123,46.069042,10.711971,585
SHAPE02123,46.068947,10.711763,586
SHAPE02123,46.0689,10.711682,587
SHAPE02123,46.068867,10.711624,588
SHAPE02123,46.068817,10.711554,589
SHAPE02123,46.068813,10.711546,590
SHAPE02123,46.068775,10.711511,591
SHAPE02123,46.068787,10.711452,592
SHAPE02123,46.068787,10.711452,593
SHAPE02123,46.068775,10.711511,594
SHAPE02123,46.068707,10.711463,595
SHAPE02123,46.06863,10.711427,596
SHAPE02123,46.068596,10.711419,597
SHAPE02123,46.068542,10.711406,598
SHAPE02123,46.068428,10.7114,599
SHAPE02123,46.068253,10.711473,600
SHAPE02123,46.068146,10.711563,601
SHAPE02123,46.068077,10.711636,602
SHAPE02123,46.06791,10.711807,603
SHAPE02123,46.067875,10.711843,604
SHAPE02123,46.067776,10.711939,605
SHAPE02123,46.0677,10.71201,606
SHAPE02123,46.06765,10.712054,607
SHAPE02123,46.067356,10.712328,608
SHAPE02123,46.067295,10.712381,609
SHAPE02123,46.06718,10.712487,610
SHAPE02123,46.067024,10.712628,611
SHAPE02123,46.06693,10.712702,612
SHAPE02123,46.066902,10.712723,613
SHAPE02123,46.066597,10.712921,614
SHAPE02123,46.066444,10.713005,615
SHAPE02123,46.066402,10.713028,616
SHAPE02123,46.06626,10.713107,617
SHAPE02123,46.06616,10.713173,618
SHAPE02123,46.065895,10.713326,619
SHAPE02123,46.06582,10.713369,620
SHAPE02123,46.065643,10.713441,621
SHAPE02123,46.065403,10.713424,622
SHAPE02123,46.065327,10.713388,623
SHAPE02123,46.06502,10.713119,624
SHAPE02123,46.06467,10.712807,625
SHAPE02123,46.064552,10.7127,626
SHAPE02123,46.064453,10.71261,627
SHAPE02123,46.064377,10.712547,628
SHAPE02123,46.064278,10.712487,629
SHAPE02123,46.06415,10.712452,630
SHAPE02123,46.06409,10.712436,631
SHAPE02123,46.063828,10.712394,632
SHAPE02123,46.063595,10.712357,633
SHAPE02123,46.06352,10.71235,634
SHAPE02123,46.062702,10.712224,635
SHAPE02123,46.06266,10.712227,636
SHAPE02123,46.062508,10.712237,637
SHAPE02123,46.06231,10.712285,638
SHAPE02123,46.06231,10.712285,639
SHAPE02123,46.06221,10.712309,640
SHAPE02123,46.061493,10.712465,641
SHAPE02123,46.061462,10.712464,642
SHAPE02123,46.061256,10.712503,643
SHAPE02123,46.060833,10.712604,644
SHAPE02123,46.060726,10.712628,645
SHAPE02123,46.06065,10.712646,646
SHAPE02123,46.060547,10.712671,647
SHAPE02123,46.060467,10.71269,648
SHAPE02123,46.060444,10.712701,649
SHAPE02123,46.060276,10.712786,650
SHAPE02123,46.05993,10.713035,651
SHAPE02123,46.05979,10.71314,652
SHAPE02123,46.059692,10.713219,653
SHAPE02123,46.05942,10.713434,654
SHAPE02123,46.05938,10.713469,655
SHAPE02123,46.05899,10.713782,656
SHAPE02123,46.058456,10.714177,657
SHAPE02123,46.05825,10.714409,658
SHAPE02123,46.058067,10.71467,659
SHAPE02123,46.05776,10.715209,660
SHAPE02123,46.05741,10.715718,661
SHAPE02123,46.05712,10.71608,662
SHAPE02123,46.057014,10.716212,663
SHAPE02123,46.056854,10.716404,664
SHAPE02123,46.05677,10.716508,665
SHAPE02123,46.056705,10.716582,666
SHAPE02123,46.056705,10.716582,667
SHAPE02123,46.056297,10.717038,668
SHAPE02123,46.056152,10.717124,669
SHAPE02123,46.05597,10.717204,670
SHAPE02123,46.05581,10.7172,671
SHAPE02123,46.055614,10.717144,672
SHAPE02123,46.05536,10.716967,673
SHAPE02123,46.054993,10.716706,674
SHAPE02123,46.05464,10.716537,675
SHAPE02123,46.0543,10.716501,676
SHAPE02123,46.05398,10.716542,677
SHAPE02123,46.053635,10.716687,678
SHAPE02123,46.05349,10.716669,679
SHAPE02123,46.053368,10.716581,680
SHAPE02123,46.053257,10.716372,681
SHAPE02123,46.053112,10.715706,682
SHAPE02123,46.053047,10.715528,683
SHAPE02123,46.05295,10.715435,684
SHAPE02123,46.05279,10.715343,685
SHAPE02123,46.052635,10.715347,686
SHAPE02123,46.052563,10.715358,687
SHAPE02123,46.052322,10.715393,688
SHAPE02123,46.052105,10.715422,689
SHAPE02123,46.05192,10.715566,690
SHAPE02123,46.05168,10.715929,691
SHAPE02123,46.051514,10.716144,692
SHAPE02123,46.05137,10.71624,693
SHAPE02123,46.05119,10.716261,694
SHAPE02123,46.050922,10.716228,695
SHAPE02123,46.05045,10.716142,696
SHAPE02123,46.050148,10.716165,697
SHAPE02123,46.049496,10.716464,698
SHAPE02123,46.04842,10.717092,699
SHAPE02123,46.048225,10.717297,700
SHAPE02123,46.047993,10.717709,701
SHAPE02123,46.047623,10.718337,702
SHAPE02123,46.04732,10.718739,703
SHAPE02123,46.04692,10.719349,704
SHAPE02123,46.046528,10.72005,705
SHAPE02123,46.04645,10.720183,706
SHAPE02123,46.045456,10.721964,707
SHAPE02123,46.04531,10.722219,708
SHAPE02123,46.045143,10.722827,709
SHAPE02123,46.04488,10.723913,710
SHAPE02123,46.0447,10.724484,711
SHAPE02123,46.044556,10.724817,712
SHAPE02123,46.04403,10.725765,713
SHAPE02123,46.043736,10.726269,714
SHAPE02123,46.043533,10.726509,715
SHAPE02123,46.043232,10.726676,716
SHAPE02123,46.042957,10.726761,717
SHAPE02123,46.042595,10.726831,718
SHAPE02123,46.042393,10.726871,719
SHAPE02123,46.042294,10.726886,720
SHAPE02123,46.042187,10.726892,721
SHAPE02123,46.041973,10.726888,722
SHAPE02123,46.04186,10.726835,723
SHAPE02123,46.041813,10.726819,724
SHAPE02123,46.04179,10.726782,725
SHAPE02123,46.04175,10.726751,726
SHAPE02123,46.041733,10.726746,727
SHAPE02123,46.04168,10.726756,728
SHAPE02123,46.04164,10.726793,729
SHAPE02123,46.041622,10.726844,730
SHAPE02123,46.041615,10.726883,731
SHAPE02123,46.041615,10.72691,732
SHAPE02123,46.04156,10.726991,733
SHAPE02123,46.04152,10.727042,734
SHAPE02123,46.041424,10.727112,735
SHAPE02123,46.041363,10.727128,736
SHAPE02123,46.040104,10.727464,737
SHAPE02123,46.04009,10.727468,738
SHAPE02123,46.040005,10.72749,739
SHAPE02123,46.040005,10.72749,740
SHAPE02123,46.03995,10.727505,741
SHAPE02123,46.03989,10.727519,742
SHAPE02123,46.039635,10.727578,743
SHAPE02123,46.039528,10.727602,744
SHAPE02123,46.03927,10.727657,745
SHAPE02123,46.03906,10.727701,746
SHAPE02123,46.038933,10.727728,747
SHAPE02123,46.038567,10.727806,748
SHAPE02123,46.038128,10.7279,749
SHAPE02123,46.03784,10.727961,750
SHAPE02123,46.03768,10.727994,751
SHAPE02123,46.037556,10.728022,752
SHAPE02123,46.037453,10.728044,753
SHAPE02123,46.03703,10.728134,754
SHAPE02123,46.036537,10.728262,755
SHAPE02123,46.036472,10.728278,756
SHAPE02123,46.036472,10.728278,757
SHAPE02123,46.036438,10.728287,758
SHAPE02123,46.036198,10.728349,759
SHAPE02123,46.035866,10.728433,760
SHAPE02123,46.035667,10.728483,761
SHAPE02123,46.03524,10.728539,762
SHAPE02123,46.035164,10.728531,763
SHAPE02123,46.035046,10.728518,764
SHAPE02123,46.034782,10.728436,765
SHAPE02123,46.034637,10.728354,766
SHAPE02123,46.034462,10.728255,767
SHAPE02123,46.034477,10.728189,768
SHAPE02123,46.034576,10.727667,769
SHAPE02123,46.03441,10.727432,770
SHAPE02123,46.034252,10.72716,771
SHAPE02123,46.033943,10.726696,772
SHAPE02123,46.033913,10.726642,773
SHAPE02123,46.033768,10.726415,774
SHAPE02123,46.033737,10.726371,775
SHAPE02123,46.03359,10.726171,776
SHAPE02123,46.033543,10.726123,777
SHAPE02123,46.033443,10.726018,778
SHAPE02123,46.03326,10.725829,779
SHAPE02123,46.03326,10.725829,780
SHAPE02123,46.03315,10.725717,781
SHAPE02123,46.03306,10.72562,782
SHAPE02123,46.032997,10.725557,783
SHAPE02123,46.03281,10.726017,784
SHAPE02123,46.03265,10.726451,785
SHAPE02123,46.03257,10.726634,786
SHAPE02123,46.032547,10.72669,787
SHAPE02123,46.03254,10.726706,788
SHAPE02123,46.032497,10.726804,789
SHAPE02123,46.032475,10.726786,790
SHAPE02123,46.032448,10.726779,791
SHAPE02123,46.032417,10.726789,792
SHAPE02123,46.03239,10.726815,793
SHAPE02123,46.032375,10.726859,794
SHAPE02123,46.03237,10.726905,795
SHAPE02123,46.032375,10.72693,796
SHAPE02123,46.032387,10.726959,797
SHAPE02123,46.032406,10.726986,798
SHAPE02123,46.032265,10.727284,799
SHAPE02123,46.032234,10.727359,800
SHAPE02123,46.032177,10.727522,801
SHAPE02123,46.03216,10.72771,802
SHAPE02123,46.03218,10.727922,803
SHAPE02123,46.032215,10.728072,804
SHAPE02123,46.032265,10.728209,805
SHAPE02123,46.032333,10.728329,806
SHAPE02123,46.03239,10.728411,807
SHAPE02123,46.032486,10.728501,808
SHAPE02123,46.032604,10.728572,809
SHAPE02123,46.033134,10.728819,810
SHAPE02123,46.03351,10.729127,811
SHAPE02123,46.03394,10.72959,812
SHAPE02123,46.034096,10.729766,813
SHAPE02123,46.034958,10.730827,814
SHAPE02123,46.035053,10.730993,815
SHAPE02123,46.035137,10.731243,816
SHAPE02123,46.035183,10.731562,817
SHAPE02123,46.035168,10.731786,818
SHAPE02123,46.03514,10.732013,819
SHAPE02123,46.035046,10.732228,820
SHAPE02123,46.034832,10.732549,821
SHAPE02123,46.034546,10.732916,822
SHAPE02123,46.03451,10.732959,823
SHAPE02123,46.03434,10.733181,824
SHAPE02123,46.03431,10.733223,825
SHAPE02123,46.034275,10.733269,826
SHAPE02123,46.034275,10.733269,827
SHAPE02123,46.03407,10.733537,828
SHAPE02123,46.03394,10.733705,829
SHAPE02123,46.033794,10.733893,830
SHAPE02123,46.033733,10.734062,831
SHAPE02123,46.033714,10.734121,832
SHAPE02123,46.0337,10.734216,833
SHAPE02123,46.033695,10.734385,834
SHAPE02123,46.033737,10.734616,835
SHAPE02123,46.033802,10.734834,836
SHAPE02123,46.03383,10.734938,837
SHAPE02123,46.033897,10.73519,838
SHAPE02123,46.033936,10.735328,839
SHAPE02123,46.03398,10.735434,840
SHAPE02123,46.03405,10.735563,841
SHAPE02123,46.03405,10.735563,842
SHAPE02123,46.03477,10.736945,843
SHAPE02123,46.034958,10.737137,844
SHAPE02123,46.03621,10.738002,845
SHAPE02123,46.036423,10.738183,846
SHAPE02123,46.036526,10.738329,847
SHAPE02123,46.0366,10.738479,848
SHAPE02123,46.036724,10.738802,849
SHAPE02123,46.03694,10.739437,850
SHAPE02123,46.038506,10.74375,851
SHAPE02123,46.038467,10.743929,852
SHAPE02123,46.0384,10.744025,853
SHAPE02123,46.038376,10.744058,854
SHAPE02123,46.038227,10.744133,855
SHAPE02123,46.038136,10.744172,856
SHAPE02123,46.038364,10.744164,857
SHAPE02123,46.03851,10.74418,858
SHAPE02123,46.03851,10.74418,859
SHAPE02123,46.03855,10.744184,860
SHAPE02123,46.03868,10.744247,861
SHAPE02123,46.039555,10.746697,862
SHAPE02123,46.03971,10.747132,863
SHAPE02123,46.03983,10.747473,864
SHAPE02123,46.04,10.747972,865
SHAPE02123,46.04014,10.748345,866
SHAPE02123,46.040157,10.748392,867
SHAPE02123,46.040222,10.748574,868
SHAPE02123,46.040222,10.748574,869
SHAPE02123,46.04043,10.749158,870
SHAPE02123,46.040627,10.749713,871
SHAPE02123,46.040726,10.749995,872
SHAPE02123,46.04082,10.750263,873
SHAPE02123,46.040848,10.750466,874
SHAPE02123,46.04086,10.750731,875
SHAPE02123,46.040863,10.750785,876
SHAPE02123,46.040874,10.750835,877
SHAPE02123,46.040897,10.750879,878
SHAPE02123,46.040924,10.750913,879
SHAPE02123,46.04097,10.750935,880
SHAPE02123,46.041016,10.750935,881
SHAPE02123,46.041058,10.750913,882
SHAPE02123,46.041092,10.750872,883
SHAPE02123,46.041115,10.750816,884
SHAPE02123,46.041367,10.750532,885
SHAPE02123,46.04155,10.750385,886
SHAPE02123,46.041843,10.750191,887
SHAPE02123,46.042065,10.750081,888
SHAPE02123,46.042206,10.750067,889
SHAPE02123,46.042652,10.750015,890
SHAPE02123,46.042717,10.750035,891
SHAPE02123,46.042973,10.750393,892
SHAPE02123,46.04313,10.750602,893
SHAPE02123,46.043358,10.750854,894
SHAPE02123,46.043705,10.751193,895
SHAPE02123,46.044056,10.751711,896
SHAPE02123,46.044376,10.752214,897
SHAPE02123,46.04471,10.752548,898
SHAPE02123,46.04484,10.752641,899
SHAPE02123,46.044834,10.752676,900
SHAPE02123,46.044838,10.752712,901
SHAPE02123,46.04485,10.752753,902
SHAPE02123,46.044876,10.752787,903
SHAPE02123,46.0449,10.752797,904
SHAPE02123,46.04492,10.752798,905
SHAPE02123,46.04492,10.752798,906
SHAPE02123,46.044945,10.752789,907
SHAPE02123,46.044975,10.752757,908
SHAPE02123,46.044987,10.752728,909
SHAPE02123,46.04499,10.752687,910
SHAPE02123,46.044987,10.752649,911
SHAPE02123,46.044968,10.752608,912
SHAPE02123,46.044945,10.752585,913
SHAPE02123,46.04492,10.752577,914
SHAPE02123,46.044903,10.752577,915
SHAPE02123,46.044888,10.752582,916
SHAPE02123,46.044872,10.752592,917
SHAPE02123,46.044865,10.752602,918
SHAPE02123,46.04484,10.752641,919
SHAPE02123,46.044834,10.752676,920
SHAPE02123,46.044838,10.752712,921
SHAPE02123,46.04485,10.752753,922
SHAPE02123,46.044945,10.752886,923
SHAPE02123,46.04511,10.753086,924
SHAPE02123,46.04541,10.753631,925
SHAPE02123,46.045483,10.753761,926
SHAPE02123,46.045776,10.75425,927
SHAPE02123,46.04592,10.754462,928
SHAPE02123,46.04605,10.754713,929
SHAPE02123,46.04614,10.755109,930
SHAPE02123,46.046158,10.75547,931
SHAPE02123,46.046097,10.755809,932
SHAPE02123,46.04608,10.756183,933
SHAPE02123,46.04618,10.756898,934
SHAPE02123,46.04614,10.757138,935
SHAPE02123,46.046124,10.757449,936
SHAPE02123,46.046127,10.757683,937
SHAPE02123,46.046158,10.757895,938
SHAPE02123,46.0462,10.758188,939
SHAPE02123,46.04621,10.758281,940
SHAPE02123,46.04621,10.758281,941
SHAPE02123,46.04622,10.75833,942
SHAPE02123,46.046246,10.758526,943
SHAPE02123,46.04628,10.758888,944
SHAPE02123,46.046295,10.759088,945
SHAPE02123,46.04632,10.759348,946
SHAPE02123,46.04636,10.759805,947
SHAPE02123,46.04637,10.760128,948
SHAPE02123,46.04637,10.760173,949
SHAPE02123,46.04644,10.760591,950
SHAPE02123,46.0465,10.760935,951
SHAPE02123,46.04653,10.761097,952
SHAPE02123,46.046555,10.761239,953
SHAPE02123,46.04656,10.761554,954
SHAPE02123,46.04655,10.761732,955
SHAPE02123,46.04655,10.761801,956
SHAPE02123,46.046555,10.761962,957
SHAPE02123,46.046577,10.762266,958
SHAPE02123,46.046597,10.76245,959
SHAPE02123,46.046642,10.762638,960
SHAPE02123,46.04675,10.762815,961
SHAPE02123,46.04683,10.762948,962
SHAPE02123,46.04778,10.764527,963
SHAPE02123,46.047836,10.764622,964
SHAPE02123,46.047836,10.764622,965
SHAPE02123,46.04788,10.764689,966
SHAPE02123,46.047905,10.764768,967
SHAPE02123,46.047947,10.764906,968
SHAPE02123,46.04796,10.765235,969
SHAPE02123,46.048016,10.765479,970
SHAPE02123,46.048534,10.766261,971
SHAPE02123,46.048645,10.766594,972
SHAPE02123,46.048683,10.766987,973
SHAPE02123,46.04874,10.767475,974
SHAPE02123,46.04892,10.768154,975
SHAPE02123,46.049232,10.769148,976
SHAPE02123,46.0498,10.7707,977
SHAPE02123,46.049736,10.770689,978
SHAPE02123,46.049656,10.77075,979
SHAPE02123,46.049637,10.770831,980
SHAPE02123,46.049625,10.770862,981
SHAPE02123,46.049656,10.770984,982
SHAPE02123,46.049686,10.771014,983
SHAPE02123,46.04966,10.771152,984
SHAPE02123,46.04966,10.771199,985
SHAPE02123,46.049664,10.771251,986
SHAPE02123,46.049824,10.771466,987
SHAPE02123,46.049892,10.771724,988
SHAPE02123,46.049984,10.772292,989
SHAPE02123,46.050014,10.772456,990
SHAPE02123,46.05013,10.772752,991
SHAPE02123,46.050247,10.773074,992
SHAPE02123,46.05038,10.773293,993
SHAPE02123,46.050495,10.773551,994
SHAPE02123,46.050694,10.773926,995
SHAPE02123,46.050785,10.774164,996
SHAPE02123,46.050854,10.774419,997
SHAPE02123,46.050865,10.774656,998
SHAPE02123,46.050854,10.774961,999
SHAPE02123,46.050865,10.775081,1000
SHAPE02123,46.050953,10.776076,1001
SHAPE02123,46.05096,10.776267,1002
SHAPE02123,46.050964,10.776369,1003
SHAPE02123,46.050964,10.776369,1004
SHAPE02123,46.050964,10.776457,1005
SHAPE02123,46.05096,10.776981,1006
SHAPE02123,46.050964,10.777176,1007
SHAPE02123,46.051018,10.777396,1008
SHAPE02123,46.0511,10.777774,1009
SHAPE02123,46.051178,10.778171,1010
SHAPE02123,46.05118,10.778198,1011
SHAPE02123,46.0512,10.778521,1012
SHAPE02123,46.05122,10.77874,1013
SHAPE02123,46.05118,10.779101,1014
SHAPE02123,46.051064,10.779715,1015
SHAPE02123,46.051003,10.78007,1016
SHAPE02123,46.051003,10.78007,1017
SHAPE02123,46.050972,10.78024,1018
SHAPE02123,46.050964,10.780467,1019
SHAPE02123,46.050987,10.780653,1020
SHAPE02123,46.051033,10.780796,1021
SHAPE02123,46.051044,10.780907,1022
SHAPE02123,46.051037,10.781073,1023
SHAPE02123,46.051033,10.781156,1024
SHAPE02123,46.051037,10.781311,1025
SHAPE02123,46.051025,10.782681,1026
SHAPE02123,46.051014,10.784258,1027
SHAPE02123,46.050926,10.784708,1028
SHAPE02123,46.050785,10.785067,1029
SHAPE02123,46.05069,10.785208,1030
SHAPE02123,46.05069,10.785208,1031
SHAPE02123,46.050564,10.78539,1032
SHAPE02123,46.050537,10.785429,1033
SHAPE02123,46.050426,10.785583,1034
SHAPE02123,46.05008,10.786089,1035
SHAPE02123,46.04999,10.786214,1036
SHAPE02123,46.050274,10.786761,1037
SHAPE02123,46.050274,10.786761,1038
SHAPE02123,46.050907,10.787993,1039
SHAPE02123,46.051666,10.789191,1040
SHAPE02123,46.05183,10.789474,1041
SHAPE02123,46.051926,10.789696,1042
SHAPE02123,46.052013,10.789972,1043
SHAPE02123,46.052315,10.791407,1044
SHAPE02123,46.05253,10.79243,1045
SHAPE02123,46.05261,10.792856,1046
SHAPE02123,46.05267,10.793283,1047
SHAPE02123,46.052746,10.794633,1048
SHAPE02123,46.052895,10.796909,1049
SHAPE02123,46.05289,10.797121,1050
SHAPE02123,46.05283,10.797876,1051
SHAPE02123,46.05271,10.799273,1052
SHAPE02123,46.052677,10.79971,1053
SHAPE02123,46.05269,10.800008,1054
SHAPE02123,46.052692,10.800091,1055
SHAPE02123,46.053005,10.801929,1056
SHAPE02123,46.053047,10.802145,1057
SHAPE02123,46.053066,10.802398,1058
SHAPE02123,46.05306,10.802876,1059
SHAPE02123,46.053005,10.80412,1060
SHAPE02123,46.05297,10.80453,1061
SHAPE02123,46.0529,10.804951,1062
SHAPE02123,46.0525,10.807221,1063
SHAPE02123,46.052525,10.809339,1064
SHAPE02123,46.052483,10.81039,1065
SHAPE02123,46.05246,10.810945,1066
SHAPE02123,46.052658,10.81285,1067
SHAPE02123,46.05268,10.813276,1068
SHAPE02123,46.05256,10.816621,1069
SHAPE02123,46.052414,10.818157,1070
SHAPE02123,46.052536,10.820574,1071
SHAPE02123,46.052612,10.820916,1072
SHAPE02123,46.052647,10.821304,1073
SHAPE02123,46.05262,10.821536,1074
SHAPE02123,46.053246,10.825771,1075
SHAPE02123,46.05339,10.826963,1076
SHAPE02123,46.053493,10.827557,1077
SHAPE02123,46.053555,10.828235,1078
SHAPE02123,46.053493,10.829187,1079
SHAPE02123,46.053192,10.83119,1080
SHAPE02123,46.05315,10.831479,1081
SHAPE02123,46.053017,10.832507,1082
SHAPE02123,46.052986,10.83261,1083
SHAPE02123,46.05277,10.833479,1084
SHAPE02123,46.0523,10.835361,1085
SHAPE02123,46.051945,10.838915,1086
SHAPE02123,46.051487,10.843294,1087
SHAPE02123,46.05131,10.84487,1088
SHAPE02123,46.051254,10.845118,1089
SHAPE02123,46.051105,10.845362,1090
SHAPE02123,46.05093,10.845477,1091
SHAPE02123,46.050804,10.84547,1092
SHAPE02123,46.050186,10.845437,1093
SHAPE02123,46.04938,10.845628,1094
SHAPE02123,46.048946,10.84577,1095
SHAPE02123,46.048893,10.845781,1096
SHAPE02123,46.04883,10.845811,1097
SHAPE02123,46.04878,10.845838,1098
SHAPE02123,46.048744,10.845861,1099
SHAPE02123,46.048668,10.845939,1100
SHAPE02123,46.04859,10.846033,1101
SHAPE02123,46.048084,10.846696,1102
SHAPE02123,46.047806,10.847164,1103
SHAPE02123,46.04768,10.847569,1104
SHAPE02123,46.0476,10.847754,1105
SHAPE02123,46.047504,10.847867,1106
SHAPE02123,46.047295,10.847956,1107
SHAPE02123,46.046978,10.848071,1108
SHAPE02123,46.046722,10.848156,1109
SHAPE02123,46.046223,10.848322,1110
SHAPE02123,46.045948,10.848458,1111
SHAPE02123,46.04576,10.848619,1112
SHAPE02123,46.04558,10.848763,1113
SHAPE02123,46.0454,10.848899,1114
SHAPE02123,46.045307,10.84897,1115
SHAPE02123,46.045155,10.849029,1116
SHAPE02123,46.04502,10.849038,1117
SHAPE02123,46.044785,10.849095,1118
SHAPE02123,46.044525,10.849259,1119
SHAPE02123,46.044285,10.849437,1120
SHAPE02123,46.044025,10.849581,1121
SHAPE02123,46.04364,10.849767,1122
SHAPE02123,46.04346,10.849848,1123
SHAPE02123,46.043274,10.849888,1124
SHAPE02123,46.04283,10.849946,1125
SHAPE02123,46.042473,10.85006,1126
SHAPE02123,46.04217,10.850243,1127
SHAPE02123,46.041893,10.850439,1128
SHAPE02123,46.04152,10.850704,1129
SHAPE02123,46.0414,10.850819,1130
SHAPE02123,46.04126,10.850995,1131
SHAPE02123,46.040947,10.851413,1132
SHAPE02123,46.04071,10.851716,1133
SHAPE02123,46.04049,10.852018,1134
SHAPE02123,46.04041,10.852147,1135
SHAPE02123,46.04034,10.852287,1136
SHAPE02123,46.040264,10.852462,1137
SHAPE02123,46.040195,10.852643,1138
SHAPE02123,46.040062,10.852999,1139
SHAPE02123,46.039635,10.853901,1140
SHAPE02123,46.039257,10.854664,1141
SHAPE02123,46.039177,10.854865,1142
SHAPE02123,46.03911,10.855099,1143
SHAPE02123,46.038994,10.855571,1144
SHAPE02123,46.038906,10.855886,1145
SHAPE02123,46.03883,10.856125,1146
SHAPE02123,46.03831,10.857594,1147
SHAPE02123,46.037724,10.859303,1148
SHAPE02123,46.037575,10.859682,1149
SHAPE02123,46.036896,10.861362,1150
SHAPE02123,46.036774,10.861688,1151
SHAPE02123,46.036736,10.861851,1152
SHAPE02123,46.036705,10.861977,1153
SHAPE02123,46.036682,10.862077,1154
SHAPE02123,46.03668,10.862109,1155
SHAPE02123,46.036663,10.862182,1156
SHAPE02123,46.036434,10.863327,1157
SHAPE02123,46.036404,10.863455,1158
SHAPE02123,46.036304,10.86394,1159
SHAPE02123,46.036186,10.864524,1160
SHAPE02123,46.036163,10.864631,1161
SHAPE02123,46.036163,10.864631,1162
SHAPE02123,46.036114,10.864878,1163
SHAPE02123,46.03604,10.865202,1164
SHAPE02123,46.036003,10.865407,1165
SHAPE02123,46.03594,10.865743,1166
SHAPE02123,46.035927,10.865888,1167
SHAPE02123,46.035923,10.86606,1168
SHAPE02123,46.036137,10.867842,1169
SHAPE02123,46.036167,10.868095,1170
SHAPE02123,46.036163,10.868334,1171
SHAPE02123,46.036133,10.868504,1172
SHAPE02123,46.036106,10.868613,1173
SHAPE02123,46.03609,10.868668,1174
SHAPE02123,46.036034,10.868759,1175
SHAPE02123,46.035954,10.868847,1176
SHAPE02123,46.03579,10.869033,1177
SHAPE02123,46.03548,10.869325,1178
SHAPE02123,46.035175,10.869613,1179
SHAPE02123,46.035145,10.869645,1180
SHAPE02123,46.03496,10.869839,1181
SHAPE02123,46.034763,10.870108,1182
SHAPE02123,46.03475,10.870122,1183
SHAPE02123,46.034718,10.870091,1184
SHAPE02123,46.03468,10.870077,1185
SHAPE02123,46.034637,10.870082,1186
SHAPE02123,46.0346,10.870104,1187
SHAPE02123,46.03457,10.870143,1188
SHAPE02123,46.034546,10.870193,1189
SHAPE02123,46.034534,10.870251,1190
SHAPE02123,46.03454,10.870311,1191
SHAPE02123,46.034554,10.870366,1192
SHAPE02123,46.034584,10.870412,1193
SHAPE02123,46.03462,10.870443,1194
SHAPE02123,46.03466,10.870457,1195
SHAPE02123,46.034702,10.870451,1196
SHAPE02123,46.03474,10.870426,1197
SHAPE02123,46.03474,10.870446,1198
SHAPE02123,46.034756,10.870696,1199
SHAPE02123,46.03476,10.870743,1200
SHAPE02123,46.034832,10.871229,1201
SHAPE02123,46.034847,10.87136,1202
SHAPE02123,46.034904,10.871637,1203
SHAPE02123,46.034985,10.871892,1204
SHAPE02123,46.0352,10.87246,1205
SHAPE02123,46.03538,10.872905,1206
SHAPE02123,46.035408,10.872973,1207
SHAPE02123,46.035496,10.873185,1208
SHAPE02123,46.035522,10.873251,1209
SHAPE02123,46.03554,10.873297,1210
SHAPE02123,46.035652,10.873562,1211
SHAPE02123,46.035652,10.873562,1212
SHAPE02123,46.03578,10.873864,1213
SHAPE02123,46.035812,10.873924,1214
SHAPE02123,46.035854,10.87402,1215
SHAPE02123,46.036106,10.87457,1216
SHAPE02123,46.036125,10.874606,1217
SHAPE02123,46.036186,10.874722,1218
SHAPE02123,46.036293,10.874894,1219
SHAPE02123,46.036396,10.875002,1220
SHAPE02123,46.036415,10.875018,1221
SHAPE02123,46.03643,10.875033,1222
SHAPE02123,46.03694,10.87552,1223
SHAPE02123,46.037,10.875566,1224
SHAPE02123,46.037712,10.876161,1225
SHAPE02123,46.037724,10.876169,1226
SHAPE02123,46.037754,10.876193,1227
SHAPE02123,46.038395,10.876721,1228
SHAPE02123,46.03843,10.87675,1229
SHAPE02123,46.03967,10.878106,1230
SHAPE02123,46.039787,10.878236,1231
SHAPE02123,46.04019,10.87868,1232
SHAPE02123,46.040424,10.878906,1233
SHAPE02123,46.04058,10.879129,1234
SHAPE02123,46.040676,10.87934,1235
SHAPE02123,46.040764,10.879608,1236
SHAPE02123,46.040775,10.879681,1237
SHAPE02123,46.04081,10.87989,1238
SHAPE02123,46.04102,10.881332,1239
SHAPE02123,46.04111,10.881975,1240
SHAPE02123,46.041206,10.882621,1241
SHAPE02123,46.041237,10.88285,1242
SHAPE02123,46.041237,10.88285,1243
SHAPE02123,46.041264,10.883027,1244
SHAPE02123,46.04162,10.884549,1245
SHAPE02123,46.04171,10.884955,1246
SHAPE02123,46.041878,10.88571,1247
SHAPE02123,46.041916,10.885912,1248
SHAPE02123,46.042038,10.886215,1249
SHAPE02123,46.04217,10.886489,1250
SHAPE02123,46.0423,10.886646,1251
SHAPE02123,46.04245,10.886743,1252
SHAPE02123,46.04259,10.886849,1253
SHAPE02123,46.042664,10.886926,1254
SHAPE02123,46.042725,10.887052,1255
SHAPE02123,46.0428,10.887307,1256
SHAPE02123,46.04285,10.887433,1257
SHAPE02123,46.042934,10.887556,1258
SHAPE02123,46.043148,10.887722,1259
SHAPE02123,46.04363,10.888073,1260
SHAPE02123,46.043736,10.888189,1261
SHAPE02123,46.043877,10.888412,1262
SHAPE02123,46.044018,10.888684,1263
SHAPE02123,46.04405,10.888824,1264
SHAPE02123,46.044052,10.888975,1265
SHAPE02123,46.04402,10.889362,1266
SHAPE02123,46.043976,10.889646,1267
SHAPE02123,46.043945,10.889892,1268
SHAPE02123,46.04394,10.890174,1269
SHAPE02123,46.043983,10.890559,1270
SHAPE02123,46.044064,10.890978,1271
SHAPE02123,46.04415,10.891465,1272
SHAPE02123,46.04418,10.891623,1273
SHAPE02123,46.04422,10.891709,1274
SHAPE02123,46.04429,10.891806,1275
SHAPE02123,46.04439,10.891883,1276
SHAPE02123,46.04449,10.891913,1277
SHAPE02123,46.044594,10.891877,1278
SHAPE02123,46.044907,10.891592,1279
SHAPE02123,46.045013,10.891521,1280
SHAPE02123,46.04511,10.891522,1281
SHAPE02123,46.045223,10.891573,1282
SHAPE02123,46.04529,10.891648,1283
SHAPE02123,46.045353,10.891751,1284
SHAPE02123,46.04545,10.891928,1285
SHAPE02123,46.045513,10.89209,1286
SHAPE02123,46.045635,10.892556,1287
SHAPE02123,46.045757,10.892955,1288
SHAPE02123,46.0458,10.893161,1289
SHAPE02123,46.045807,10.893337,1290
SHAPE02123,46.045795,10.893478,1291
SHAPE02123,46.045776,10.893502,1292
SHAPE02123,46.045757,10.893555,1293
SHAPE02123,46.04562,10.893719,1294
SHAPE02123,46.045517,10.893847,1295
SHAPE02123,46.04549,10.893886,1296
SHAPE02123,46.045452,10.893926,1297
SHAPE02123,46.045353,10.894063,1298
SHAPE02123,46.045254,10.894268,1299
SHAPE02123,46.04516,10.894572,1300
SHAPE02123,46.045116,10.894889,1301
SHAPE02123,46.04512,10.895245,1302
SHAPE02123,46.04521,10.895658,1303
SHAPE02123,46.045353,10.895959,1304
SHAPE02123,46.045517,10.896157,1305
SHAPE02123,46.045887,10.896543,1306
SHAPE02123,46.046196,10.89698,1307
SHAPE02123,46.04646,10.8974,1308
SHAPE02123,46.046642,10.897905,1309
SHAPE02123,46.04672,10.898092,1310
SHAPE02123,46.047207,10.898677,1311
SHAPE02123,46.04747,10.898975,1312
SHAPE02123,46.047874,10.899357,1313
SHAPE02123,46.048107,10.899537,1314
SHAPE02123,46.04844,10.899761,1315
SHAPE02123,46.04918,10.9004,1316
SHAPE02123,46.05006,10.901149,1317
SHAPE02123,46.050472,10.901571,1318
SHAPE02123,46.050846,10.902015,1319
SHAPE02123,46.051006,10.902144,1320
SHAPE02123,46.05111,10.902186,1321
SHAPE02123,46.051216,10.902222,1322
SHAPE02123,46.051376,10.902266,1323
SHAPE02123,46.05153,10.902292,1324
SHAPE02123,46.05185,10.902333,1325
SHAPE02123,46.05202,10.902404,1326
SHAPE02123,46.052116,10.902471,1327
SHAPE02123,46.052208,10.90255,1328
SHAPE02123,46.052322,10.902658,1329
SHAPE02123,46.052616,10.902967,1330
SHAPE02123,46.05313,10.903543,1331
SHAPE02123,46.0536,10.904078,1332
SHAPE02123,46.05385,10.904317,1333
SHAPE02123,46.054085,10.904588,1334
SHAPE02123,46.054295,10.904853,1335
SHAPE02123,46.05454,10.905207,1336
SHAPE02123,46.055126,10.906063,1337
SHAPE02123,46.055313,10.906282,1338
SHAPE02123,46.056465,10.907567,1339
SHAPE02123,46.05716,10.908347,1340
SHAPE02123,46.057343,10.908558,1341
SHAPE02123,46.05743,10.908664,1342
SHAPE02123,46.057503,10.908775,1343
SHAPE02123,46.057556,10.908881,1344
SHAPE02123,46.05761,10.909049,1345
SHAPE02123,46.05774,10.909486,1346
SHAPE02123,46.05791,10.9099,1347
SHAPE02123,46.058887,10.913848,1348
SHAPE02123,46.060432,10.917897,1349
SHAPE02123,46.061165,10.920522,1350
SHAPE02123,46.061295,10.921671,1351
SHAPE02123,46.061245,10.92244,1352
SHAPE02123,46.060993,10.923401,1353
SHAPE02123,46.06088,10.923636,1354
SHAPE02123,46.060745,10.923859,1355
SHAPE02123,46.060646,10.923999,1356
SHAPE02123,46.060524,10.924146,1357
SHAPE02123,46.06035,10.924335,1358
SHAPE02123,46.06014,10.924516,1359
SHAPE02123,46.059883,10.924716,1360
SHAPE02123,46.059433,10.925023,1361
SHAPE02123,46.0591,10.925221,1362
SHAPE02123,46.054234,10.92692,1363
SHAPE02123,46.053867,10.927244,1364
SHAPE02123,46.05352,10.927655,1365
SHAPE02123,46.053265,10.928125,1366
SHAPE02123,46.053013,10.928913,1367
SHAPE02123,46.052532,10.93167,1368
SHAPE02123,46.052387,10.932521,1369
SHAPE02123,46.052315,10.932943,1370
SHAPE02123,46.05223,10.933362,1371
SHAPE02123,46.05218,10.93356,1372
SHAPE02123,46.052124,10.933756,1373
SHAPE02123,46.051994,10.934142,1374
SHAPE02123,46.05188,10.93442,1375
SHAPE02123,46.051758,10.934678,1376
SHAPE02123,46.05163,10.934932,1377
SHAPE02123,46.051495,10.93518,1378
SHAPE02123,46.051067,10.935986,1379
SHAPE02123,46.050964,10.936173,1380
SHAPE02123,46.05059,10.936882,1381
SHAPE02123,46.05018,10.937646,1382
SHAPE02123,46.049973,10.937949,1383
SHAPE02123,46.04976,10.938199,1384
SHAPE02123,46.049683,10.938269,1385
SHAPE02123,46.049603,10.938342,1386
SHAPE02123,46.04944,10.93847,1387
SHAPE02123,46.04926,10.938596,1388
SHAPE02123,46.04902,10.938738,1389
SHAPE02123,46.04784,10.939293,1390
SHAPE02123,46.047432,10.93951,1391
SHAPE02123,46.04699,10.939704,1392
SHAPE02123,46.046505,10.939937,1393
SHAPE02123,46.04475,10.941236,1394
SHAPE02123,46.044365,10.941625,1395
SHAPE02123,46.044174,10.941902,1396
SHAPE02123,46.044075,10.942143,1397
SHAPE02123,46.043816,10.94284,1398
SHAPE02123,46.043728,10.943038,1399
SHAPE02123,46.043716,10.943225,1400
SHAPE02123,46.043774,10.943386,1401
SHAPE02123,46.04385,10.943481,1402
SHAPE02123,46.043945,10.943501,1403
SHAPE02123,46.04405,10.943475,1404
SHAPE02123,46.044125,10.943429,1405
SHAPE02123,46.044285,10.94322,1406
SHAPE02123,46.044537,10.942878,1407
SHAPE02123,46.044712,10.942695,1408
SHAPE02123,46.04486,10.942549,1409
SHAPE02123,46.045822,10.94181,1410
SHAPE02123,46.04628,10.941459,1411
SHAPE02123,46.046444,10.941335,1412
SHAPE02123,46.046574,10.9412,1413
SHAPE02123,46.047035,10.940686,1414
SHAPE02123,46.047153,10.940552,1415
SHAPE02123,46.04721,10.940504,1416
SHAPE02123,46.04728,10.940492,1417
SHAPE02123,46.04734,10.94052,1418
SHAPE02123,46.04739,10.940566,1419
SHAPE02123,46.04742,10.94062,1420
SHAPE02123,46.047447,10.940683,1421
SHAPE02123,46.04745,10.940749,1422
SHAPE02123,46.047447,10.940813,1423
SHAPE02123,46.04742,10.940888,1424
SHAPE02123,46.047348,10.94097,1425
SHAPE02123,46.047195,10.941106,1426
SHAPE02123,46.046143,10.941978,1427
SHAPE02123,46.045914,10.942213,1428
SHAPE02123,46.045666,10.942547,1429
SHAPE02123,46.04457,10.94454,1430
SHAPE02123,46.044456,10.944772,1431
SHAPE02123,46.044453,10.944794,1432
SHAPE02123,46.044453,10.944794,1433
SHAPE02123,46.044434,10.944877,1434
SHAPE02123,46.04442,10.944983,1435
SHAPE02123,46.044437,10.945068,1436
SHAPE02123,46.04446,10.945157,1437
SHAPE02123,46.044537,10.945227,1438
SHAPE02123,46.044613,10.94523,1439
SHAPE02123,46.04468,10.94519,1440
SHAPE02123,46.04477,10.945073,1441
SHAPE02123,46.04516,10.944139,1442
SHAPE02123,46.045345,10.943752,1443
SHAPE02123,46.045444,10.943587,1444
SHAPE02123,46.045567,10.943414,1445
SHAPE02123,46.046486,10.942385,1446
SHAPE02123,46.04655,10.942313,1447
SHAPE02123,46.046608,10.942281,1448
SHAPE02123,46.046677,10.942286,1449
SHAPE02123,46.04673,10.942335,1450
SHAPE02123,46.04677,10.942409,1451
SHAPE02123,46.04678,10.942487,1452
SHAPE02123,46.046764,10.942591,1453
SHAPE02123,46.046722,10.942656,1454
SHAPE02123,46.046646,10.942713,1455
SHAPE02123,46.04647,10.942844,1456
SHAPE02123,46.046387,10.942938,1457
SHAPE02123,46.046318,10.943019,1458
SHAPE02123,46.046196,10.943218,1459
SHAPE02123,46.04604,10.943532,1460
SHAPE02123,46.04576,10.944108,1461
SHAPE02123,46.045403,10.944938,1462
SHAPE02123,46.04535,10.945068,1463
SHAPE02123,46.045296,10.945237,1464
SHAPE02123,46.04524,10.945479,1465
SHAPE02123,46.04518,10.94579,1466
SHAPE02123,46.045162,10.945949,1467
SHAPE02123,46.04516,10.946052,1468
SHAPE02123,46.045193,10.946151,1469
SHAPE02123,46.045227,10.946186,1470
SHAPE02123,46.04527,10.946203,1471
SHAPE02123,46.04532,10.946209,1472
SHAPE02123,46.04535,10.946197,1473
SHAPE02123,46.04539,10.946163,1474
SHAPE02123,46.04545,10.946071,1475
SHAPE02123,46.045498,10.945967,1476
SHAPE02123,46.045525,10.945908,1477
SHAPE02123,46.045574,10.945792,1478
SHAPE02123,46.045666,10.945624,1479
SHAPE02123,46.04579,10.945432,1480
SHAPE02123,46.046,10.94516,1481
SHAPE02123,46.046,10.94516,1482
SHAPE02123,46.046413,10.944632,1483
SHAPE02123,46.046467,10.944603,1484
SHAPE02123,46.046543,10.944614,1485
SHAPE02123,46.04659,10.944646,1486
SHAPE02123,46.046623,10.944714,1487
SHAPE02123,46.04663,10.944822,1488
SHAPE02123,46.046623,10.944898,1489
SHAPE02123,46.046574,10.945084,1490
SHAPE02123,46.046375,10.94573,1491
SHAPE02123,46.04636,10.945787,1492
SHAPE02123,46.046234,10.946198,1493
SHAPE02123,46.046093,10.946654,1494
SHAPE02123,46.046074,10.946959,1495
SHAPE02123,46.046062,10.947146,1496
SHAPE02123,46.046066,10.947336,1497
SHAPE02123,46.04608,10.947483,1498
SHAPE02123,46.046112,10.947722,1499
SHAPE02123,46.046165,10.947954,1500
SHAPE02123,46.046246,10.948196,1501
SHAPE02123,46.046486,10.948834,1502
SHAPE02123,46.046593,10.949117,1503
SHAPE02123,46.04667,10.949341,1504
SHAPE02123,46.046696,10.949444,1505
SHAPE02123,46.046726,10.94958,1506
SHAPE02123,46.04678,10.949846,1507
SHAPE02123,46.046833,10.950194,1508
SHAPE02123,46.04689,10.950655,1509
SHAPE02123,46.046925,10.95088,1510
SHAPE02123,46.046947,10.95104,1511
SHAPE02123,46.046967,10.951166,1512
SHAPE02123,46.047028,10.951522,1513
SHAPE02123,46.04706,10.951677,1514
SHAPE02123,46.047066,10.951723,1515
SHAPE02123,46.04711,10.951998,1516
SHAPE02123,46.047134,10.952237,1517
SHAPE02123,46.047104,10.952229,1518
SHAPE02123,46.047077,10.952244,1519
SHAPE02123,46.04706,10.952276,1520
SHAPE02123,46.04705,10.952319,1521
SHAPE02123,46.04696,10.952295,1522
SHAPE02123,46.0467,10.952242,1523
SHAPE02123,46.04663,10.952228,1524
SHAPE02123,46.04645,10.95219,1525
SHAPE02123,46.04645,10.95219,1526
SHAPE02123,46.04663,10.952228,1527
SHAPE02123,46.0467,10.952242,1528
SHAPE02123,46.04696,10.952295,1529
SHAPE02123,46.04705,10.952319,1530
SHAPE02123,46.047062,10.952363,1531
SHAPE02123,46.047085,10.952393,1532
SHAPE02123,46.04712,10.952399,1533
SHAPE02123,46.047146,10.952381,1534
SHAPE02123,46.04721,10.952477,1535
SHAPE02123,46.047256,10.952603,1536
SHAPE02123,46.047276,10.952666,1537
SHAPE02123,46.047318,10.952796,1538
SHAPE02123,46.04737,10.952924,1539
SHAPE02123,46.04751,10.953218,1540
SHAPE02123,46.047813,10.953705,1541
SHAPE02123,46.048126,10.954206,1542
SHAPE02123,46.049004,10.955573,1543
SHAPE02123,46.04924,10.955904,1544
SHAPE02123,46.049442,10.956201,1545
SHAPE02123,46.049496,10.956278,1546
SHAPE02123,46.04958,10.956393,1547
SHAPE02123,46.04976,10.956593,1548
SHAPE02123,46.049908,10.956738,1549
SHAPE02123,46.050743,10.957552,1550
SHAPE02123,46.051388,10.958194,1551
SHAPE02123,46.051476,10.958279,1552
SHAPE02123,46.05157,10.958344,1553
SHAPE02123,46.05163,10.958368,1554
SHAPE02123,46.051716,10.958397,1555
SHAPE02123,46.052006,10.958473,1556
SHAPE02123,46.052444,10.958585,1557
SHAPE02123,46.05355,10.95903,1558
SHAPE02123,46.053707,10.959093,1559
SHAPE02123,46.053806,10.959149,1560
SHAPE02123,46.053875,10.959209,1561
SHAPE02123,46.05393,10.959271,1562
SHAPE02123,46.05399,10.959355,1563
SHAPE02123,46.054043,10.95944,1564
SHAPE02123,46.054356,10.959992,1565
SHAPE02123,46.054455,10.960212,1566
SHAPE02123,46.054646,10.960672,1567
SHAPE02123,46.055363,10.962555,1568
SHAPE02123,46.055443,10.962751,1569
SHAPE02123,46.055477,10.962831,1570
SHAPE02123,46.055546,10.962964,1571
SHAPE02123,46.056007,10.963799,1572
SHAPE02123,46.05625,10.964246,1573
SHAPE02123,46.05632,10.964402,1574
SHAPE02123,46.056355,10.964516,1575
SHAPE02123,46.056366,10.964629,1576
SHAPE02123,46.05636,10.964838,1577
SHAPE02123,46.05634,10.965497,1578
SHAPE02123,46.056263,10.966983,1579
SHAPE02123,46.056274,10.967046,1580
SHAPE02123,46.0563,10.96712,1581
SHAPE02123,46.05702,10.968686,1582
SHAPE02123,46.05735,10.969299,1583
SHAPE02123,46.05819,10.970592,1584
SHAPE02123,46.058285,10.970754,1585
SHAPE02123,46.05838,10.970943,1586
SHAPE02123,46.058437,10.971099,1587
SHAPE02123,46.05848,10.971262,1588
SHAPE02123,46.05849,10.971396,1589
SHAPE02123,46.05848,10.971539,1590
SHAPE02123,46.05846,10.971662,1591
SHAPE02123,46.058426,10.971768,1592
SHAPE02123,46.058376,10.971874,1593
SHAPE02123,46.058323,10.971943,1594
SHAPE02123,46.058277,10.971983,1595
SHAPE02123,46.05826,10.971993,1596
SHAPE02123,46.058178,10.972042,1597
SHAPE02123,46.05809,10.972066,1598
SHAPE02123,46.058,10.972092,1599
SHAPE02123,46.057987,10.972095,1600
SHAPE02123,46.05786,10.972131,1601
SHAPE02123,46.057755,10.972185,1602
SHAPE02123,46.05768,10.972253,1603
SHAPE02123,46.05763,10.97235,1604
SHAPE02123,46.05759,10.972458,1605
SHAPE02123,46.057575,10.972596,1606
SHAPE02123,46.057575,10.972714,1607
SHAPE02123,46.057762,10.974134,1608
SHAPE02123,46.05792,10.975252,1609
SHAPE02123,46.057945,10.975414,1610
SHAPE02123,46.05798,10.975549,1611
SHAPE02123,46.05807,10.975785,1612
SHAPE02123,46.058216,10.976072,1613
SHAPE02123,46.058445,10.976425,1614
SHAPE02123,46.05867,10.976734,1615
SHAPE02123,46.058796,10.977061,1616
SHAPE02123,46.0588,10.977096,1617
SHAPE02123,46.05881,10.977127,1618
SHAPE02123,46.058834,10.977166,1619
SHAPE02123,46.05886,10.977191,1620
SHAPE02123,46.058907,10.977285,1621
SHAPE02123,46.05892,10.977323,1622
SHAPE02123,46.058933,10.977348,1623
SHAPE02123,46.058975,10.977466,1624
SHAPE02123,46.05899,10.977641,1625
SHAPE02123,46.058994,10.977823,1626
SHAPE02123,46.058983,10.977916,1627
SHAPE02123,46.058945,10.978209,1628
SHAPE02123,46.05886,10.978814,1629
SHAPE02123,46.058807,10.979308,1630
SHAPE02123,46.05876,10.979686,1631
SHAPE02123,46.058685,10.980354,1632
SHAPE02123,46.058674,10.980453,1633
SHAPE02123,46.05867,10.98063,1634
SHAPE02123,46.05867,10.980756,1635
SHAPE02123,46.05869,10.981159,1636
SHAPE02123,46.058723,10.981396,1637
SHAPE02123,46.058765,10.981588,1638
SHAPE02123,46.058834,10.98185,1639
SHAPE02123,46.05893,10.982088,1640
SHAPE02123,46.05906,10.982362,1641
SHAPE02123,46.05916,10.982497,1642
SHAPE02123,46.059597,10.983071,1643
SHAPE02123,46.06048,10.984219,1644
SHAPE02123,46.060616,10.984391,1645
SHAPE02123,46.061256,10.985217,1646
SHAPE02123,46.06157,10.985629,1647
SHAPE02123,46.06188,10.9861,1648
SHAPE02123,46.062115,10.986484,1649
SHAPE02123,46.062244,10.986743,1650
SHAPE02123,46.06238,10.987006,1651
SHAPE02123,46.062622,10.987504,1652
SHAPE02123,46.06292,10.987942,1653
SHAPE02123,46.06325,10.988246,1654
SHAPE02123,46.06471,10.989246,1655
SHAPE02123,46.065384,10.989629,1656
SHAPE02123,46.066338,10.989895,1657
SHAPE02123,46.066635,10.990032,1658
SHAPE02123,46.067406,10.990523,1659
SHAPE02123,46.068176,10.991054,1660
SHAPE02123,46.06872,10.991484,1661
SHAPE02123,46.0694,10.992108,1662
SHAPE02123,46.070065,10.992713,1663
SHAPE02123,46.0707,10.99321,1664
SHAPE02123,46.072994,10.994502,1665
SHAPE02123,46.07399,10.995041,1666
SHAPE02123,46.074017,10.995055,1667
SHAPE02123,46.07413,10.995117,1668
SHAPE02123,46.07435,10.995237,1669
SHAPE02123,46.074432,10.995296,1670
SHAPE02123,46.074768,10.995529,1671
SHAPE02123,46.074806,10.99556,1672
SHAPE02123,46.074932,10.995657,1673
SHAPE02123,46.075,10.995713,1674
SHAPE02123,46.07502,10.995729,1675
SHAPE02123,46.075493,10.996105,1676
SHAPE02123,46.075813,10.996358,1677
SHAPE02123,46.07588,10.996531,1678
SHAPE02123,46.075882,10.996716,1679
SHAPE02123,46.075947,10.996863,1680
SHAPE02123,46.07597,10.996891,1681
SHAPE02123,46.076378,10.997366,1682
SHAPE02123,46.076504,10.997511,1683
SHAPE02123,46.07652,10.997528,1684
SHAPE02123,46.07677,10.997803,1685
SHAPE02123,46.076965,10.998014,1686
SHAPE02123,46.07738,10.998486,1687
SHAPE02123,46.07752,10.998647,1688
SHAPE02123,46.07758,10.998723,1689
SHAPE02123,46.077824,10.999004,1690
SHAPE02123,46.077923,10.999119,1691
SHAPE02123,46.07839,10.9997,1692
SHAPE02123,46.07851,10.999848,1693
SHAPE02123,46.078377,11.000398,1694
SHAPE02123,46.07835,11.00058,1695
SHAPE02123,46.07832,11.000779,1696
SHAPE02123,46.078312,11.000942,1697
SHAPE02123,46.078285,11.00108,1698
SHAPE02123,46.078274,11.001245,1699
SHAPE02123,46.078228,11.001445,1700
SHAPE02123,46.07819,11.001559,1701
SHAPE02123,46.07808,11.00174,1702
SHAPE02123,46.078007,11.001945,1703
SHAPE02123,46.07794,11.002175,1704
SHAPE02123,46.07791,11.002279,1705
SHAPE02123,46.077892,11.002474,1706
SHAPE02123,46.07788,11.002666,1707
SHAPE02123,46.077904,11.002863,1708
SHAPE02123,46.078136,11.002777,1709
SHAPE02123,46.078133,11.002704,1710
SHAPE02123,46.077732,11.002814,1711
SHAPE02123,46.077637,11.002849,1712
SHAPE02123,46.077488,11.002897,1713
SHAPE02123,46.077255,11.002951,1714
SHAPE02123,46.077103,11.003019,1715
SHAPE02123,46.076958,11.003169,1716
SHAPE02123,46.07687,11.00331,1717
SHAPE02123,46.076797,11.003486,1718
SHAPE02123,46.07675,11.003749,1719
SHAPE02123,46.076744,11.003924,1720
SHAPE02123,46.07677,11.004157,1721
SHAPE02123,46.076828,11.004375,1722
SHAPE02123,46.076996,11.004668,1723
SHAPE02123,46.077347,11.005113,1724
SHAPE02123,46.077797,11.005729,1725
SHAPE02123,46.07801,11.006043,1726
SHAPE02123,46.078106,11.006296,1727
SHAPE02123,46.078144,11.006584,1728
SHAPE02123,46.078136,11.00691,1729
SHAPE02123,46.07812,11.007185,1730
SHAPE02123,46.078102,11.007774,1731
SHAPE02123,46.07804,11.008755,1732
SHAPE02123,46.078022,11.009279,1733
SHAPE02123,46.07799,11.009488,1734
SHAPE02123,46.077927,11.009682,1735
SHAPE02123,46.077847,11.009858,1736
SHAPE02123,46.077778,11.009962,1737
SHAPE02123,46.077717,11.010025,1738
SHAPE02123,46.077457,11.010249,1739
SHAPE02123,46.076706,11.010839,1740
SHAPE02123,46.07623,11.011271,1741
SHAPE02123,46.07613,11.011408,1742
SHAPE02123,46.075916,11.011789,1743
SHAPE02123,46.0757,11.012268,1744
SHAPE02123,46.075592,11.012498,1745
SHAPE02123,46.075512,11.012706,1746
SHAPE02123,46.075447,11.013024,1747
SHAPE02123,46.075447,11.013423,1748
SHAPE02123,46.075504,11.014357,1749
SHAPE02123,46.075554,11.015073,1750
SHAPE02123,46.075607,11.015782,1751
SHAPE02123,46.075665,11.016371,1752
SHAPE02123,46.0758,11.017219,1753
SHAPE02123,46.076324,11.019152,1754
SHAPE02123,46.076454,11.019607,1755
SHAPE02123,46.07677,11.020813,1756
SHAPE02123,46.076805,11.021002,1757
SHAPE02123,46.076805,11.021498,1758
SHAPE02123,46.07679,11.021968,1759
SHAPE02123,46.076763,11.022175,1760
SHAPE02123,46.076504,11.023196,1761
SHAPE02123,46.07647,11.023445,1762
SHAPE02123,46.076458,11.023579,1763
SHAPE02123,46.076447,11.02369,1764
SHAPE02123,46.07646,11.023966,1765
SHAPE02123,46.076572,11.025332,1766
SHAPE02123,46.076664,11.026611,1767
SHAPE02123,46.07673,11.02687,1768
SHAPE02123,46.07684,11.02711,1769
SHAPE02123,46.076977,11.027314,1770
SHAPE02123,46.077057,11.027396,1771
SHAPE02123,46.07716,11.027481,1772
SHAPE02123,46.07772,11.027719,1773
SHAPE02123,46.078945,11.028161,1774
SHAPE02123,46.079056,11.028241,1775
SHAPE02123,46.079132,11.02833,1776
SHAPE02123,46.0792,11.028427,1777
SHAPE02123,46.079266,11.028553,1778
SHAPE02123,46.07932,11.028678,1779
SHAPE02123,46.079388,11.028875,1780
SHAPE02123,46.07942,11.029064,1781
SHAPE02123,46.079422,11.029258,1782
SHAPE02123,46.07941,11.029446,1783
SHAPE02123,46.079395,11.029564,1784
SHAPE02123,46.079372,11.029643,1785
SHAPE02123,46.079334,11.029785,1786
SHAPE02123,46.079285,11.029909,1787
SHAPE02123,46.079247,11.029994,1788
SHAPE02123,46.07921,11.030061,1789
SHAPE02123,46.079132,11.030181,1790
SHAPE02123,46.078983,11.030375,1791
SHAPE02123,46.078632,11.030839,1792
SHAPE02123,46.07807,11.03154,1793
SHAPE02123,46.07776,11.031972,1794
SHAPE02123,46.077644,11.03222,1795
SHAPE02123,46.07756,11.032517,1796
SHAPE02123,46.07751,11.032833,1797
SHAPE02123,46.077488,11.033124,1798
SHAPE02123,46.077454,11.0336,1799
SHAPE02123,46.077442,11.033735,1800
SHAPE02123,46.077286,11.033865,1801
SHAPE02123,46.077187,11.03403,1802
SHAPE02123,46.077145,11.034181,1803
SHAPE02123,46.07707,11.034344,1804
SHAPE02123,46.076866,11.034502,1805
SHAPE02123,46.07669,11.034616,1806
SHAPE02123,46.07661,11.034739,1807
SHAPE02123,46.076485,11.034817,1808
SHAPE02123,46.076427,11.034881,1809
SHAPE02123,46.07637,11.034996,1810
SHAPE02123,46.076378,11.035163,1811
SHAPE02123,46.07647,11.035346,1812
SHAPE02123,46.077484,11.037306,1813
SHAPE02123,46.077858,11.037984,1814
SHAPE02123,46.07796,11.038164,1815
SHAPE02123,46.0781,11.038356,1816
SHAPE02123,46.078743,11.038974,1817
SHAPE02123,46.078873,11.039199,1818
SHAPE02123,46.079227,11.039971,1819
SHAPE02123,46.07969,11.040945,1820
SHAPE02123,46.080032,11.041762,1821
SHAPE02123,46.080555,11.042932,1822
SHAPE02123,46.080727,11.043336,1823
SHAPE02123,46.080753,11.043396,1824
SHAPE02123,46.080837,11.043589,1825
SHAPE02123,46.080997,11.043992,1826
SHAPE02123,46.081055,11.044169,1827
SHAPE02123,46.0811,11.044369,1828
SHAPE02123,46.081234,11.045262,1829
SHAPE02123,46.081276,11.045628,1830
SHAPE02123,46.081394,11.046651,1831
SHAPE02123,46.081444,11.047198,1832
SHAPE02123,46.081512,11.047479,1833
SHAPE02123,46.08162,11.047745,1834
SHAPE02123,46.08188,11.048165,1835
SHAPE02123,46.08208,11.048409,1836
SHAPE02123,46.08229,11.048575,1837
SHAPE02123,46.083443,11.049315,1838
SHAPE02123,46.083664,11.049564,1839
SHAPE02123,46.083847,11.049764,1840
SHAPE02123,46.08475,11.050686,1841
SHAPE02123,46.0857,11.051097,1842
SHAPE02123,46.086613,11.051544,1843
SHAPE02123,46.087505,11.051971,1844
SHAPE02123,46.089294,11.052867,1845
SHAPE02123,46.090057,11.053293,1846
SHAPE02123,46.091057,11.054332,1847
SHAPE02123,46.09145,11.054865,1848
SHAPE02123,46.09163,11.055227,1849
SHAPE02123,46.09195,11.055796,1850
SHAPE02123,46.092327,11.056486,1851
SHAPE02123,46.09246,11.056797,1852
SHAPE02123,46.092495,11.057114,1853
SHAPE02123,46.09244,11.057434,1854
SHAPE02123,46.092175,11.057959,1855
SHAPE02123,46.09165,11.059174,1856
SHAPE02123,46.091248,11.060234,1857
SHAPE02123,46.090927,11.060819,1858
SHAPE02123,46.090668,11.061371,1859
SHAPE02123,46.090218,11.062369,1860
SHAPE02123,46.088657,11.065665,1861
SHAPE02123,46.08694,11.068697,1862
SHAPE02123,46.086918,11.068749,1863
SHAPE02123,46.08657,11.069329,1864
SHAPE02123,46.086216,11.06972,1865
SHAPE02123,46.08543,11.07036,1866
SHAPE02123,46.085186,11.070574,1867
SHAPE02123,46.084908,11.07086,1868
SHAPE02123,46.084713,11.071123,1869
SHAPE02123,46.084496,11.071433,1870
SHAPE02123,46.084324,11.071744,1871
SHAPE02123,46.08419,11.071984,1872
SHAPE02123,46.08389,11.072591,1873
SHAPE02123,46.081966,11.075062,1874
SHAPE02123,46.081696,11.075518,1875
SHAPE02123,46.08161,11.075761,1876
SHAPE02123,46.08136,11.07673,1877
SHAPE02123,46.081234,11.077362,1878
SHAPE02123,46.08123,11.077733,1879
SHAPE02123,46.0813,11.078156,1880
SHAPE02123,46.081364,11.078458,1881
SHAPE02123,46.081375,11.078652,1882
SHAPE02123,46.081375,11.078922,1883
SHAPE02123,46.081375,11.079616,1884
SHAPE02123,46.08134,11.079967,1885
SHAPE02123,46.081257,11.080504,1886
SHAPE02123,46.081223,11.081689,1887
SHAPE02123,46.081173,11.082077,1888
SHAPE02123,46.080975,11.082723,1889
SHAPE02123,46.08087,11.08304,1890
SHAPE02123,46.078377,11.091093,1891
SHAPE02123,46.07761,11.094989,1892
SHAPE02123,46.077045,11.099035,1893
SHAPE02123,46.076992,11.099334,1894
SHAPE02123,46.07694,11.099501,1895
SHAPE02123,46.07688,11.099645,1896
SHAPE02123,46.076763,11.099855,1897
SHAPE02123,46.076572,11.100095,1898
SHAPE02123,46.076237,11.100441,1899
SHAPE02123,46.075813,11.100838,1900
SHAPE02123,46.075012,11.10153,1901
SHAPE02123,46.074783,11.101764,1902
SHAPE02123,46.07466,11.101931,1903
SHAPE02123,46.07452,11.102157,1904
SHAPE02123,46.074425,11.102415,1905
SHAPE02123,46.074387,11.102524,1906
SHAPE02123,46.07425,11.10284,1907
SHAPE02123,46.073963,11.103811,1908
SHAPE02123,46.073814,11.104124,1909
SHAPE02123,46.07366,11.104423,1910
SHAPE02123,46.073643,11.104485,1911
SHAPE02123,46.07364,11.104545,1912
SHAPE02123,46.073647,11.104707,1913
SHAPE02123,46.07358,11.10492,1914
SHAPE02123,46.073418,11.105469,1915
SHAPE02123,46.073402,11.105508,1916
SHAPE02123,46.073353,11.105571,1917
SHAPE02123,46.07327,11.105583,1918
SHAPE02123,46.073257,11.105586,1919
SHAPE02123,46.073246,11.105595,1920
SHAPE02123,46.0732,11.105651,1921
SHAPE02123,46.07319,11.105675,1922
SHAPE02123,46.07318,11.105693,1923
SHAPE02123,46.073174,11.105705,1924
SHAPE02123,46.073166,11.105719,1925
SHAPE02123,46.073154,11.105728,1926
SHAPE02123,46.073013,11.105789,1927
SHAPE02123,46.073,11.105798,1928
SHAPE02123,46.072994,11.105806,1929
SHAPE02123,46.072987,11.105817,1930
SHAPE02123,46.072987,11.105825,1931
SHAPE02123,46.072983,11.105835,1932
SHAPE02123,46.072987,11.105846,1933
SHAPE02123,46.073013,11.106006,1934
SHAPE02123,46.073013,11.10603,1935
SHAPE02123,46.07301,11.106051,1936
SHAPE02123,46.072998,11.10607,1937
SHAPE02123,46.072987,11.106084,1938
SHAPE02123,46.072968,11.106102,1939
SHAPE02123,46.072872,11.106188,1940
SHAPE02123,46.07266,11.106433,1941
SHAPE02123,46.07249,11.106645,1942
SHAPE02123,46.07247,11.106693,1943
SHAPE02123,46.072456,11.106767,1944
SHAPE02123,46.072453,11.106851,1945
SHAPE02123,46.07245,11.106922,1946
SHAPE02123,46.07245,11.106967,1947
SHAPE02123,46.07245,11.107001,1948
SHAPE02123,46.072445,11.107036,1949
SHAPE02123,46.07244,11.107068,1950
SHAPE02123,46.072414,11.107154,1951
SHAPE02123,46.07238,11.107234,1952
SHAPE02123,46.072334,11.10732,1953
SHAPE02123,46.072285,11.107407,1954
SHAPE02123,46.072243,11.107462,1955
SHAPE02123,46.072197,11.107515,1956
SHAPE02123,46.072155,11.107567,1957
SHAPE02123,46.07214,11.107592,1958
SHAPE02123,46.072124,11.107615,1959
SHAPE02123,46.072117,11.107637,1960
SHAPE02123,46.072098,11.107707,1961
SHAPE02123,46.072086,11.107734,1962
SHAPE02123,46.072075,11.107753,1963
SHAPE02123,46.07186,11.107976,1964
SHAPE02123,46.071644,11.10825,1965
SHAPE02123,46.0716,11.108285,1966
SHAPE02123,46.07158,11.108292,1967
SHAPE02123,46.07156,11.108286,1968
SHAPE02123,46.071545,11.108279,1969
SHAPE02123,46.071518,11.108267,1970
SHAPE02123,46.071503,11.108265,1971
SHAPE02123,46.071484,11.108276,1972
SHAPE02123,46.071453,11.10832,1973
SHAPE02123,46.07139,11.108426,1974
SHAPE02123,46.07131,11.108974,1975
SHAPE02123,46.07115,11.109276,1976
SHAPE02123,46.07105,11.109415,1977
SHAPE02123,46.07109,11.109494,1978
SHAPE02123,46.07105,11.109579,1979
SHAPE02123,46.070976,11.10972,1980
SHAPE02123,46.07089,11.109916,1981
SHAPE02123,46.07087,11.109967,1982
SHAPE02123,46.070805,11.110129,1983
SHAPE02123,46.07072,11.110377,1984
SHAPE02123,46.07067,11.110578,1985
SHAPE02123,46.070656,11.110626,1986
SHAPE02123,46.070637,11.110715,1987
SHAPE02123,46.07063,11.110779,1988
SHAPE02123,46.07058,11.111122,1989
SHAPE02123,46.070576,11.111409,1990
SHAPE02123,46.070576,11.111409,1991
SHAPE02123,46.07057,11.111507,1992
SHAPE02123,46.070583,11.111745,1993
SHAPE02123,46.070602,11.11187,1994
SHAPE02123,46.070637,11.11202,1995
SHAPE02123,46.07068,11.112181,1996
SHAPE02123,46.070698,11.112243,1997
SHAPE02123,46.070805,11.112588,1998
SHAPE02123,46.070816,11.112666,1999
SHAPE02123,46.070847,11.112837,2000
SHAPE02123,46.070854,11.112898,2001
SHAPE02123,46.07086,11.11297,2002
SHAPE02123,46.07086,11.113022,2003
SHAPE02123,46.07086,11.113074,2004
SHAPE02123,46.070858,11.113114,2005
SHAPE02123,46.07085,11.113192,2006
SHAPE02123,46.07082,11.113278,2007
SHAPE02123,46.070766,11.113402,2008
SHAPE02123,46.0707,11.113555,2009
SHAPE02123,46.07056,11.11383,2010
SHAPE02123,46.07046,11.113931,2011
SHAPE02123,46.07038,11.114017,2012
SHAPE02123,46.07035,11.114024,2013
SHAPE02123,46.07032,11.114042,2014
SHAPE02123,46.070293,11.114072,2015
SHAPE02123,46.070274,11.11411,2016
SHAPE02123,46.070263,11.114154,2017
SHAPE02123,46.07026,11.114202,2018
SHAPE02123,46.070263,11.114248,2019
SHAPE02123,46.070274,11.114285,2020
SHAPE02123,46.07029,11.114318,2021
SHAPE02123,46.070305,11.11434,2022
SHAPE02123,46.07032,11.114357,2023
SHAPE02123,46.070286,11.114478,2024
SHAPE02123,46.070282,11.11449,2025
SHAPE02123,46.06995,11.115718,2026
SHAPE02123,46.069942,11.115739,2027
SHAPE02123,46.069912,11.115852,2028
SHAPE02123,46.069893,11.115839,2029
SHAPE02123,46.069874,11.115831,2030
SHAPE02123,46.06984,11.115832,2031
SHAPE02123,46.06982,11.115839,2032
SHAPE02123,46.069805,11.11585,2033
SHAPE02123,46.06978,11.115876,2034
SHAPE02123,46.06976,11.115915,2035
SHAPE02123,46.06975,11.11595,2036
SHAPE02123,46.06975,11.115977,2037
SHAPE02123,46.06975,11.116006,2038
SHAPE02123,46.069756,11.116034,2039
SHAPE02123,46.069763,11.116059,2040
SHAPE02123,46.06978,11.11609,2041
SHAPE02123,46.069798,11.116114,2042
SHAPE02123,46.06982,11.11613,2043
SHAPE02123,46.069847,11.116138,2044
SHAPE02123,46.069874,11.116137,2045
SHAPE02123,46.069897,11.116127,2046
SHAPE02123,46.069916,11.116275,2047
SHAPE02123,46.069973,11.116385,2048
SHAPE02123,46.069996,11.116436,2049
SHAPE02123,46.07004,11.116528,2050
SHAPE02123,46.07017,11.116735,2051
SHAPE02123,46.070217,11.116821,2052
SHAPE02123,46.07026,11.116964,2053
SHAPE02123,46.070263,11.117091,2054
SHAPE02123,46.070248,11.117165,2055
SHAPE02123,46.07022,11.117258,2056
SHAPE02123,46.070076,11.117728,2057
SHAPE02123,46.070057,11.117887,2058
SHAPE02123,46.07007,11.118004,2059
SHAPE02123,46.070248,11.118614,2060
SHAPE02125,46.017464,11.227009,1
SHAPE02125,46.017574,11.226974,2
SHAPE02125,46.017685,11.22691,3
SHAPE02125,46.017826,11.226788,4
SHAPE02125,46.017845,11.226769,5
SHAPE02125,46.017887,11.226739,6
SHAPE02125,46.01808,11.226584,7
SHAPE02125,46.01843,11.226413,8
SHAPE02125,46.018593,11.226334,9
SHAPE02125,46.0188,11.226235,10
SHAPE02125,46.019012,11.22603,11
SHAPE02125,46.019062,11.225982,12
SHAPE02125,46.019188,11.225901,13
SHAPE02125,46.019466,11.225853,14
SHAPE02125,46.01972,11.22581,15
SHAPE02125,46.019855,11.225829,16
SHAPE02125,46.0203,11.22589,17
SHAPE02125,46.020374,11.225897,18
SHAPE02125,46.02039,11.225899,19
SHAPE02125,46.020626,11.226081,20
SHAPE02125,46.0209,11.226164,21
SHAPE02125,46.021267,11.226007,22
SHAPE02125,46.021454,11.2259,23
SHAPE02125,46.021812,11.225698,24
SHAPE02125,46.02213,11.225583,25
SHAPE02125,46.022255,11.225547,26
SHAPE02125,46.02233,11.225503,27
SHAPE02125,46.022392,11.22547,28
SHAPE02125,46.0224,11.22549,29
SHAPE02125,46.02242,11.225524,30
SHAPE02125,46.022427,11.225546,31
SHAPE02125,46.0224,11.225621,32
SHAPE02125,46.022335,11.22562,33
SHAPE02125,46.022102,11.22575,34
SHAPE02125,46.021835,11.225962,35
SHAPE02125,46.021595,11.226452,36
SHAPE02125,46.021206,11.226856,37
SHAPE02125,46.02086,11.227038,38
SHAPE02125,46.020634,11.227142,39
SHAPE02125,46.02039,11.227172,40
SHAPE02125,46.020348,11.227233,41
SHAPE02125,46.02035,11.22727,42
SHAPE02125,46.020405,11.227321,43
SHAPE02125,46.020584,11.227453,44
SHAPE02125,46.020836,11.227539,45
SHAPE02125,46.021133,11.227507,46
SHAPE02125,46.02147,11.227299,47
SHAPE02125,46.021732,11.227062,48
SHAPE02125,46.02193,11.226956,49
SHAPE02125,46.021988,11.227,50
SHAPE02125,46.02199,11.227072,51
SHAPE02125,46.02199,11.227072,52
SHAPE02125,46.021908,11.227233,53
SHAPE02125,46.021637,11.227605,54
SHAPE02125,46.02147,11.227808,55
SHAPE02125,46.02129,11.227976,56
SHAPE02125,46.020985,11.22818,57
SHAPE02125,46.020607,11.228512,58
SHAPE02125,46.020134,11.229042,59
SHAPE02125,46.01976,11.229284,60
SHAPE02125,46.019688,11.229399,61
SHAPE02125,46.0197,11.229473,62
SHAPE02125,46.01973,11.229484,63
SHAPE02125,46.019764,11.229496,64
SHAPE02125,46.01985,11.229424,65
SHAPE02125,46.02003,11.229312,66
SHAPE02125,46.02056,11.229073,67
SHAPE02125,46.020824,11.228942,68
SHAPE02125,46.021103,11.228947,69
SHAPE02125,46.02154,11.229052,70
SHAPE02125,46.021774,11.229033,71
SHAPE02125,46.02217,11.228688,72
SHAPE02125,46.022438,11.22836,73
SHAPE02125,46.022533,11.228265,74
SHAPE02125,46.02263,11.228302,75
SHAPE02125,46.022793,11.228397,76
SHAPE02125,46.022926,11.228445,77
SHAPE02125,46.023167,11.228436,78
SHAPE02125,46.023186,11.228436,79
SHAPE02125,46.023186,11.228436,80
SHAPE02125,46.02327,11.228433,81
SHAPE02125,46.023415,11.228494,82
SHAPE02125,46.023987,11.228703,83
SHAPE02125,46.024162,11.228548,84
SHAPE02125,46.02444,11.228385,85
SHAPE02125,46.024616,11.228312,86
SHAPE02125,46.02483,11.228377,87
SHAPE02125,46.025196,11.22869,88
SHAPE02125,46.025196,11.22869,89
SHAPE02125,46.02537,11.228841,90
SHAPE02125,46.0257,11.228914,91
SHAPE02125,46.025772,11.228917,92
SHAPE02125,46.026608,11.229087,93
SHAPE02125,46.026756,11.229136,94
SHAPE02125,46.026783,11.229203,95
SHAPE02125,46.026794,11.22928,96
SHAPE02125,46.02705,11.229236,97
SHAPE02125,46.027157,11.229229,98
SHAPE02125,46.027256,11.229226,99
SHAPE02125,46.02739,11.229224,100
SHAPE02125,46.027378,11.229315,101
SHAPE02125,46.027378,11.229315,102
SHAPE02125,46.02739,11.229224,103
SHAPE02125,46.02781,11.229252,104
SHAPE02125,46.028225,11.229325,105
SHAPE02125,46.028492,11.229377,106
SHAPE02125,46.029182,11.229511,107
SHAPE02125,46.029606,11.229554,108
SHAPE02125,46.02982,11.229553,109
SHAPE02125,46.03011,11.229536,110
SHAPE02125,46.030235,11.229527,111
SHAPE02125,46.030815,11.22951,112
SHAPE02125,46.031723,11.229485,113
SHAPE02125,46.031757,11.229484,114
SHAPE02125,46.03218,11.229458,115
SHAPE02125,46.032948,11.229224,116
SHAPE02125,46.03299,11.229208,117
SHAPE02125,46.033043,11.229189,118
SHAPE02125,46.03317,11.229154,119
SHAPE02125,46.03348,11.229067,120
SHAPE02125,46.0339,11.228995,121
SHAPE02125,46.03418,11.229015,122
SHAPE02125,46.03451,11.229135,123
SHAPE02125,46.035347,11.229419,124
SHAPE02125,46.035362,11.229425,125
SHAPE02125,46.03573,11.22957,126
SHAPE02125,46.03594,11.229739,127
SHAPE02125,46.03609,11.229884,128
SHAPE02125,46.036613,11.230466,129
SHAPE02125,46.03755,11.231503,130
SHAPE02125,46.037685,11.231682,131
SHAPE02125,46.03784,11.231897,132
SHAPE02125,46.0379,11.231974,133
SHAPE02125,46.037987,11.23211,134
SHAPE02125,46.038918,11.2338,135
SHAPE02125,46.038967,11.233889,136
SHAPE02125,46.039005,11.233954,137
SHAPE02125,46.039005,11.233954,138
SHAPE02125,46.039444,11.234731,139
SHAPE02125,46.039734,11.234218,140
SHAPE02125,46.03977,11.234176,141
SHAPE02125,46.03977,11.234176,142
SHAPE02125,46.03989,11.23403,143
SHAPE02125,46.03998,11.233794,144
SHAPE02125,46.040028,11.233698,145
SHAPE02125,46.040703,11.232213,146
SHAPE02125,46.041187,11.230825,147
SHAPE02125,46.041477,11.230075,148
SHAPE02125,46.041687,11.229839,149
SHAPE02125,46.04184,11.229727,150
SHAPE02125,46.04207,11.229549,151
SHAPE02125,46.04208,11.229542,152
SHAPE02125,46.04208,11.229542,153
SHAPE02125,46.042164,11.229482,154
SHAPE02125,46.04241,11.229301,155
SHAPE02125,46.042522,11.229177,156
SHAPE02125,46.042774,11.228625,157
SHAPE02125,46.042866,11.22844,158
SHAPE02125,46.043083,11.227954,159
SHAPE02125,46.043358,11.2275,160
SHAPE02125,46.04365,11.227047,161
SHAPE02125,46.04365,11.227047,162
SHAPE02125,46.04384,11.226761,163
SHAPE02125,46.043938,11.226605,164
SHAPE02125,46.044094,11.226271,165
SHAPE02125,46.044174,11.226096,166
SHAPE02125,46.04424,11.22593,167
SHAPE02125,46.04427,11.225894,168
SHAPE02125,46.044292,11.225876,169
SHAPE02125,46.04433,11.22584,170
SHAPE02125,46.044426,11.225593,171
SHAPE02125,46.04455,11.225215,172
SHAPE02125,46.044666,11.224857,173
SHAPE02125,46.04486,11.224527,174
SHAPE02125,46.045193,11.223887,175
SHAPE02125,46.045258,11.223809,176
SHAPE02125,46.045338,11.223752,177
SHAPE02125,46.045628,11.223789,178
SHAPE02125,46.045834,11.223872,179
SHAPE02125,46.046066,11.223907,180
SHAPE02125,46.046276,11.223916,181
SHAPE02125,46.04641,11.224022,182
SHAPE02125,46.046524,11.224125,183
SHAPE02125,46.046642,11.224222,184
SHAPE02125,46.046745,11.224284,185
SHAPE02125,46.04694,11.22438,186
SHAPE02125,46.0471,11.224466,187
SHAPE02125,46.047184,11.224521,188
SHAPE02125,46.047367,11.224613,189
SHAPE02125,46.047626,11.224646,190
SHAPE02125,46.04789,11.22467,191
SHAPE02125,46.0485,11.224675,192
SHAPE02125,46.048912,11.224708,193
SHAPE02125,46.049126,11.224704,194
SHAPE02125,46.049316,11.224781,195
SHAPE02125,46.049637,11.224649,196
SHAPE02125,46.049812,11.224514,197
SHAPE02125,46.049976,11.224257,198
SHAPE02125,46.05006,11.224091,199
SHAPE02125,46.050144,11.223811,200
SHAPE02125,46.05019,11.223783,201
SHAPE02125,46.0503,11.223735,202
SHAPE02125,46.050434,11.223679,203
SHAPE02125,46.050526,11.223632,204
SHAPE02125,46.05067,11.223573,205
SHAPE02125,46.051003,11.223451,206
SHAPE02125,46.05104,11.223431,207
SHAPE02125,46.051098,11.223544,208
SHAPE02125,46.051098,11.223544,209
SHAPE02125,46.051105,11.223563,210
SHAPE02125,46.051136,11.223625,211
SHAPE02125,46.05119,11.223758,212
SHAPE02125,46.05123,11.223948,213
SHAPE02125,46.051292,11.22403,214
SHAPE02125,46.051403,11.22405,215
SHAPE02125,46.051517,11.224037,216
SHAPE02125,46.05162,11.224032,217
SHAPE02125,46.051704,11.224025,218
SHAPE02125,46.05181,11.224032,219
SHAPE02125,46.05199,11.224072,220
SHAPE02125,46.052055,11.224137,221
SHAPE02125,46.052105,11.224287,222
SHAPE02125,46.05213,11.224427,223
SHAPE02125,46.052124,11.224542,224
SHAPE02125,46.05211,11.224914,225
SHAPE02125,46.052128,11.225178,226
SHAPE02125,46.052177,11.225348,227
SHAPE02125,46.052288,11.225595,228
SHAPE02125,46.0523,11.22562,229
SHAPE02125,46.052353,11.225748,230
SHAPE02125,46.052456,11.225989,231
SHAPE02125,46.052677,11.226537,232
SHAPE02125,46.0527,11.226599,233
SHAPE02125,46.05281,11.226866,234
SHAPE02125,46.052856,11.226975,235
SHAPE02125,46.0533,11.228065,236
SHAPE02125,46.0537,11.229167,237
SHAPE02125,46.054207,11.230501,238
SHAPE02125,46.05425,11.230613,239
SHAPE02125,46.05425,11.230613,240
SHAPE02125,46.054775,11.232028,241
SHAPE02125,46.0549,11.232441,242
SHAPE02125,46.054913,11.232498,243
SHAPE02125,46.054924,11.232547,244
SHAPE02125,46.05496,11.232709,245
SHAPE02125,46.055,11.232909,246
SHAPE02125,46.055042,11.23311,247
SHAPE02125,46.055084,11.233327,248
SHAPE02125,46.055225,11.233903,249
SHAPE02125,46.055378,11.234495,250
SHAPE02125,46.05547,11.234859,251
SHAPE02125,46.055553,11.235115,252
SHAPE02125,46.055676,11.235338,253
SHAPE02125,46.055824,11.235539,254
SHAPE02125,46.056046,11.235722,255
SHAPE02125,46.0562,11.235871,256
SHAPE02125,46.056274,11.23601,257
SHAPE02125,46.0563,11.23608,258
SHAPE02125,46.056316,11.236132,259
SHAPE02125,46.056366,11.236283,260
SHAPE02125,46.056374,11.236348,261
SHAPE02125,46.056374,11.2364,262
SHAPE02125,46.05635,11.236456,263
SHAPE02125,46.05633,11.236503,264
SHAPE02125,46.056316,11.236562,265
SHAPE02125,46.05639,11.236598,266
SHAPE02125,46.056644,11.236693,267
SHAPE02125,46.056866,11.236842,268
SHAPE02125,46.056877,11.236851,269
SHAPE02125,46.056923,11.236879,270
SHAPE02125,46.056976,11.236924,271
SHAPE02125,46.057022,11.236978,272
SHAPE02125,46.057056,11.237042,273
SHAPE02125,46.057056,11.237133,274
SHAPE02125,46.057076,11.237195,275
SHAPE02125,46.057125,11.237253,276
SHAPE02125,46.05719,11.237283,277
SHAPE02125,46.057278,11.237313,278
SHAPE02125,46.057354,11.237314,279
SHAPE02125,46.057407,11.237292,280
SHAPE02125,46.057434,11.237254,281
SHAPE02125,46.057533,11.237222,282
SHAPE02125,46.0578,11.237219,283
SHAPE02125,46.057674,11.237181,284
SHAPE02125,46.057674,11.237181,285
SHAPE02125,46.05754,11.237141,286
SHAPE02125,46.05744,11.237107,287
SHAPE02125,46.057407,11.237048,288
SHAPE02125,46.05735,11.237004,289
SHAPE02125,46.057186,11.236938,290
SHAPE02125,46.05714,11.236938,291
SHAPE02125,46.057106,11.236957,292
SHAPE02125,46.05708,11.23699,293
SHAPE02125,46.057056,11.237042,294
SHAPE02125,46.057056,11.237133,295
SHAPE02125,46.057076,11.237195,296
SHAPE02125,46.057125,11.237253,297
SHAPE02125,46.05719,11.237283,298
SHAPE02125,46.057278,11.237313,299
SHAPE02125,46.057354,11.237314,300
SHAPE02125,46.057407,11.237292,301
SHAPE02125,46.057434,11.237254,302
SHAPE02125,46.057533,11.237222,303
SHAPE02125,46.0578,11.237219,304
SHAPE02125,46.05864,11.237212,305
SHAPE02125,46.058964,11.23721,306
SHAPE02125,46.059723,11.237227,307
SHAPE02125,46.06057,11.237233,308
SHAPE02125,46.060837,11.237235,309
SHAPE02125,46.06098,11.237466,310
SHAPE02125,46.061012,11.237514,311
SHAPE02125,46.06112,11.23765,312
SHAPE02125,46.061317,11.237888,313
SHAPE02125,46.061382,11.237781,314
SHAPE02125,46.061466,11.237639,315
SHAPE02125,46.061512,11.237565,316
SHAPE02125,46.061512,11.237565,317
SHAPE02125,46.061577,11.237457,318
SHAPE02125,46.06161,11.237409,319
SHAPE02125,46.061707,11.237317,320
SHAPE02125,46.061752,11.237318,321
SHAPE02125,46.061783,11.237307,322
SHAPE02125,46.06181,11.237285,323
SHAPE02125,46.061832,11.237254,324
SHAPE02125,46.06185,11.237218,325
SHAPE02125,46.061863,11.237166,326
SHAPE02125,46.061867,11.237108,327
SHAPE02125,46.061855,11.23706,328
SHAPE02125,46.06184,11.237015,329
SHAPE02125,46.061855,11.236913,330
SHAPE02125,46.061916,11.236677,331
SHAPE02125,46.061943,11.236605,332
SHAPE02125,46.06198,11.236499,333
SHAPE02125,46.06204,11.236337,334
SHAPE02125,46.062084,11.236208,335
SHAPE02125,46.06219,11.235899,336
SHAPE02125,46.062466,11.235072,337
SHAPE02125,46.062614,11.234642,338
SHAPE02125,46.062653,11.234532,339
SHAPE02125,46.062893,11.233699,340
SHAPE02125,46.063007,11.233336,341
SHAPE02125,46.063038,11.233221,342
SHAPE02125,46.06321,11.232631,343
SHAPE02125,46.063293,11.232301,344
SHAPE02125,46.06335,11.232156,345
SHAPE02125,46.063374,11.232106,346
SHAPE02125,46.063488,11.231814,347
SHAPE02125,46.06353,11.231704,348
SHAPE02125,46.06362,11.231513,349
SHAPE02126,46.45759,11.792321,1
SHAPE02126,46.457676,11.79203,2
SHAPE02126,46.457787,11.791646,3
SHAPE02126,46.457882,11.791233,4
SHAPE02126,46.457897,11.791184,5
SHAPE02126,46.457912,11.791124,6
SHAPE02126,46.45793,11.791038,7
SHAPE02126,46.45809,11.790258,8
SHAPE02126,46.458157,11.789939,9
SHAPE02126,46.458187,11.78978,10
SHAPE02126,46.45824,11.789539,11
SHAPE02126,46.45827,11.789393,12
SHAPE02126,46.45838,11.789051,13
SHAPE02126,46.45839,11.789018,14
SHAPE02126,46.45839,11.789018,15
SHAPE02126,46.458405,11.78897,16
SHAPE02126,46.458435,11.788903,17
SHAPE02126,46.458496,11.788754,18
SHAPE02126,46.45852,11.788694,19
SHAPE02126,46.45879,11.78803,20
SHAPE02126,46.45915,11.786772,21
SHAPE02126,46.459183,11.786644,22
SHAPE02126,46.459225,11.786533,23
SHAPE02126,46.459347,11.786237,24
SHAPE02126,46.459457,11.785967,25
SHAPE02126,46.459553,11.785748,26
SHAPE02126,46.45956,11.785728,27
SHAPE02126,46.45962,11.785589,28
SHAPE02126,46.459736,11.785294,29
SHAPE02126,46.459908,11.784886,30
SHAPE02126,46.46008,11.78465,31
SHAPE02126,46.46012,11.784595,32
SHAPE02126,46.460575,11.784082,33
SHAPE02126,46.460606,11.784047,34
SHAPE02126,46.460785,11.783843,35
SHAPE02126,46.46088,11.783736,36
SHAPE02126,46.460976,11.783628,37
SHAPE02126,46.461292,11.783311,38
SHAPE02126,46.461582,11.783113,39
SHAPE02126,46.46167,11.783064,40
SHAPE02126,46.461697,11.783048,41
SHAPE02126,46.46183,11.783002,42
SHAPE02126,46.46188,11.782996,43
SHAPE02126,46.46207,11.782957,44
SHAPE02126,46.46213,11.78295,45
SHAPE02126,46.46216,11.782948,46
SHAPE02126,46.46216,11.782948,47
SHAPE02126,46.46248,11.782914,48
SHAPE02126,46.462833,11.782878,49
SHAPE02126,46.46303,11.78286,50
SHAPE02126,46.463425,11.782825,51
SHAPE02126,46.463715,11.782788,52
SHAPE02126,46.463997,11.78271,53
SHAPE02126,46.464306,11.782497,54
SHAPE02126,46.465565,11.781517,55
SHAPE02126,46.465965,11.781204,56
SHAPE02126,46.466007,11.781172,57
SHAPE02126,46.466007,11.781172,58
SHAPE02126,46.46629,11.780951,59
SHAPE02126,46.466446,11.780829,60
SHAPE02126,46.466988,11.780416,61
SHAPE02126,46.467197,11.780224,62
SHAPE02126,46.467716,11.779572,63
SHAPE02126,46.467785,11.779494,64
SHAPE02126,46.467968,11.779262,65
SHAPE02126,46.468243,11.778913,66
SHAPE02126,46.468502,11.778735,67
SHAPE02126,46.468746,11.778688,68
SHAPE02126,46.469246,11.778653,69
SHAPE02126,46.46937,11.778644,70
SHAPE02126,46.469456,11.778633,71
SHAPE02126,46.469994,11.778605,72
SHAPE02126,46.470104,11.778631,73
SHAPE02126,46.470337,11.778678,74
SHAPE02126,46.47038,11.778687,75
SHAPE02126,46.47048,11.778702,76
SHAPE02126,46.4706,11.778659,77
SHAPE02126,46.470695,11.778603,78
SHAPE02126,46.47144,11.777926,79
SHAPE02126,46.47144,11.777926,80
SHAPE02126,46.47145,11.777915,81
SHAPE02126,46.47164,11.777741,82
SHAPE02126,46.4717,11.77769,83
SHAPE02126,46.4721,11.777322,84
SHAPE02126,46.472218,11.777213,85
SHAPE02126,46.472416,11.777115,86
SHAPE02126,46.472454,11.777129,87
SHAPE02126,46.472496,11.777128,88
SHAPE02126,46.472538,11.777107,89
SHAPE02126,46.472576,11.777068,90
SHAPE02126,46.472603,11.777014,91
SHAPE02126,46.472614,11.776951,92
SHAPE02126,46.47261,11.776862,93
SHAPE02126,46.472706,11.776647,94
SHAPE02126,46.472794,11.776506,95
SHAPE02126,46.473038,11.776129,96
SHAPE02126,46.473183,11.775901,97
SHAPE02126,46.473385,11.775593,98
SHAPE02126,46.47341,11.77555,99
SHAPE02126,46.47348,11.775448,100
SHAPE02126,46.47402,11.774625,101
SHAPE02126,46.47402,11.774625,102
SHAPE02126,46.474033,11.774602,103
SHAPE02126,46.474102,11.77449,104
SHAPE02126,46.474117,11.774462,105
SHAPE02126,46.474155,11.77441,106
SHAPE02126,46.474228,11.774301,107
SHAPE02126,46.47429,11.774208,108
SHAPE02126,46.47486,11.773316,109
SHAPE02126,46.474884,11.773282,110
SHAPE02126,46.47501,11.773085,111
SHAPE02126,46.475468,11.772324,112
SHAPE02126,46.47547,11.772314,113
SHAPE02126,46.47594,11.77151,114
SHAPE02126,46.47606,11.771306,115
SHAPE02126,46.476105,11.771226,116
SHAPE02126,46.47616,11.771142,117
SHAPE02126,46.47625,11.770988,118
SHAPE02126,46.476276,11.770946,119
SHAPE02126,46.476276,11.770946,120
SHAPE02126,46.476334,11.770864,121
SHAPE02126,46.476337,11.770855,122
SHAPE02126,46.476448,11.770739,123
SHAPE02126,46.47664,11.770558,124
SHAPE02126,46.476818,11.770443,125
SHAPE02126,46.47704,11.770303,126
SHAPE02126,46.47712,11.7702,127
SHAPE02126,46.47718,11.77006,128
SHAPE02126,46.47727,11.769763,129
SHAPE02126,46.47739,11.769356,130
SHAPE02126,46.477474,11.769082,131
SHAPE02126,46.477528,11.768862,132
SHAPE02126,46.477547,11.768616,133
SHAPE02126,46.477512,11.768397,134
SHAPE02126,46.47742,11.768105,135
SHAPE02126,46.47738,11.767907,136
SHAPE02126,46.477364,11.767689,137
SHAPE02126,46.47731,11.766978,138
SHAPE02126,46.477287,11.766456,139
SHAPE02126,46.477276,11.766149,140
SHAPE02126,46.4773,11.765966,141
SHAPE02126,46.477386,11.765696,142
SHAPE02126,46.477608,11.765265,143
SHAPE02126,46.477673,11.765058,144
SHAPE02126,46.477734,11.764648,145
SHAPE02126,46.477734,11.764648,146
SHAPE02126,46.47776,11.764454,147
SHAPE02126,46.47781,11.764297,148
SHAPE02126,46.477955,11.763921,149
SHAPE02126,46.47818,11.763448,150
SHAPE02126,46.47833,11.763287,151
SHAPE02126,46.47844,11.763146,152
SHAPE02126,46.47851,11.763007,153
SHAPE02126,46.478558,11.762883,154
SHAPE02126,46.478622,11.76276,155
SHAPE02126,46.4788,11.762546,156
SHAPE02126,46.479176,11.762171,157
SHAPE02126,46.479282,11.762043,158
SHAPE02126,46.479355,11.761885,159
SHAPE02126,46.479404,11.761714,160
SHAPE02126,46.479477,11.761227,161
SHAPE02126,46.47952,11.760744,162
SHAPE02126,46.479534,11.760521,163
SHAPE02126,46.47951,11.760303,164
SHAPE02126,46.47944,11.759994,165
SHAPE02126,46.479412,11.759896,166
SHAPE02126,46.479347,11.759641,167
SHAPE02126,46.479347,11.759641,168
SHAPE02126,46.47931,11.759501,169
SHAPE02126,46.479282,11.759389,170
SHAPE02126,46.47908,11.758695,171
SHAPE02126,46.478973,11.758313,172
SHAPE02126,46.478905,11.758059,173
SHAPE02126,46.478874,11.757824,174
SHAPE02126,46.478878,11.757612,175
SHAPE02126,46.478924,11.757412,176
SHAPE02126,46.479065,11.756888,177
SHAPE02126,46.47912,11.756642,178
SHAPE02126,46.47913,11.756462,179
SHAPE02126,46.479137,11.756297,180
SHAPE02126,46.479107,11.756089,181
SHAPE02126,46.479042,11.75586,182
SHAPE02126,46.478928,11.755494,183
SHAPE02126,46.478848,11.755106,184
SHAPE02126,46.47883,11.754902,185
SHAPE02126,46.47885,11.754683,186
SHAPE02126,46.478924,11.754343,187
SHAPE02126,46.479084,11.75404,188
SHAPE02126,46.479256,11.753589,189
SHAPE02126,46.479313,11.753357,190
SHAPE02126,46.47928,11.752721,191
SHAPE02126,46.47919,11.752076,192
SHAPE02126,46.47875,11.750849,193
SHAPE02126,46.478535,11.750161,194
SHAPE02126,46.47835,11.749566,195
SHAPE02126,46.478207,11.749087,196
SHAPE02126,46.478043,11.748739,197
SHAPE02126,46.477764,11.748287,198
SHAPE02126,46.477585,11.747875,199
SHAPE02126,46.47742,11.747421,200
SHAPE02126,46.477234,11.746456,201
SHAPE02126,46.47706,11.745898,202
SHAPE02126,46.476807,11.745155,203
SHAPE02126,46.476757,11.744974,204
SHAPE02126,46.47673,11.744748,205
SHAPE02126,46.476723,11.744568,206
SHAPE02126,46.47674,11.74439,207
SHAPE02126,46.476765,11.7442,208
SHAPE02126,46.476814,11.743843,209
SHAPE02126,46.476807,11.743546,210
SHAPE02126,46.47679,11.743463,211
SHAPE02126,46.476597,11.742439,212
SHAPE02126,46.476547,11.742196,213
SHAPE02126,46.476524,11.742077,214
SHAPE02126,46.476498,11.741942,215
SHAPE02126,46.476463,11.741778,216
SHAPE02126,46.47651,11.741734,217
SHAPE02126,46.476727,11.741529,218
SHAPE02126,46.476727,11.741529,219
SHAPE02126,46.47651,11.741734,220
SHAPE02126,46.476463,11.741778,221
SHAPE02126,46.476437,11.74165,222
SHAPE02126,46.47628,11.740848,223
SHAPE02126,46.47624,11.740666,224
SHAPE02126,46.47619,11.740504,225
SHAPE02126,46.476124,11.740363,226
SHAPE02126,46.476032,11.74022,227
SHAPE02126,46.475933,11.740102,228
SHAPE02126,46.475903,11.74007,229
SHAPE02126,46.475662,11.739802,230
SHAPE02126,46.475376,11.739503,231
SHAPE02126,46.475338,11.739461,232
SHAPE02126,46.474792,11.738903,233
SHAPE02126,46.474667,11.73877,234
SHAPE02126,46.474594,11.738667,235
SHAPE02126,46.474464,11.738462,236
SHAPE02126,46.474277,11.738162,237
SHAPE02126,46.474075,11.737835,238
SHAPE02126,46.47399,11.737688,239
SHAPE02126,46.47396,11.737637,240
SHAPE02126,46.473938,11.7376,241
SHAPE02126,46.473938,11.7376,242
SHAPE02126,46.473675,11.737155,243
SHAPE02126,46.47348,11.736788,244
SHAPE02126,46.473415,11.736544,245
SHAPE02126,46.4734,11.736434,246
SHAPE02126,46.473404,11.73611,247
SHAPE02126,46.47344,11.735685,248
SHAPE02126,46.473454,11.735509,249
SHAPE02126,46.473484,11.735098,250
SHAPE02126,46.473476,11.734941,251
SHAPE02126,46.473457,11.734781,252
SHAPE02126,46.473427,11.734658,253
SHAPE02126,46.473392,11.734522,254
SHAPE02126,46.47332,11.73424,255
SHAPE02126,46.47325,11.733958,256
SHAPE02126,46.473114,11.733432,257
SHAPE02126,46.47267,11.731739,258
SHAPE02126,46.472534,11.731383,259
SHAPE02126,46.472393,11.731172,260
SHAPE02126,46.472183,11.730955,261
SHAPE02126,46.47114,11.730227,262
SHAPE02126,46.470898,11.730008,263
SHAPE02126,46.470604,11.729656,264
SHAPE02126,46.470177,11.729148,265
SHAPE02126,46.46999,11.728827,266
SHAPE02126,46.469864,11.728336,267
SHAPE02126,46.469727,11.727808,268
SHAPE02126,46.469604,11.727312,269
SHAPE02126,46.469547,11.72709,270
SHAPE02126,46.46953,11.727007,271
SHAPE02126,46.46953,11.727007,272
SHAPE02126,46.469517,11.726968,273
SHAPE02126,46.469322,11.726176,274
SHAPE02126,46.469296,11.726084,275
SHAPE02126,46.469246,11.725986,276
SHAPE02126,46.468895,11.725504,277
SHAPE02126,46.468548,11.725016,278
SHAPE02126,46.46852,11.724978,279
SHAPE02126,46.46812,11.723384,280
SHAPE02126,46.468,11.723001,281
SHAPE02126,46.467777,11.722695,282
SHAPE02126,46.466995,11.721756,283
SHAPE02126,46.465874,11.719861,284
SHAPE02126,46.465244,11.717505,285
SHAPE02126,46.46521,11.717456,286
SHAPE02126,46.46509,11.71715,287
SHAPE02126,46.46488,11.716894,288
SHAPE02126,46.464195,11.716437,289
SHAPE02126,46.463734,11.716119,290
SHAPE02126,46.46347,11.715906,291
SHAPE02126,46.463284,11.715734,292
SHAPE02126,46.46303,11.715328,293
SHAPE02126,46.462852,11.715018,294
SHAPE02126,46.462852,11.715018,295
SHAPE02126,46.462826,11.714972,296
SHAPE02126,46.462822,11.714966,297
SHAPE02126,46.462406,11.714219,298
SHAPE02126,46.462387,11.714137,299
SHAPE02126,46.46204,11.713075,300
SHAPE02126,46.46169,11.712093,301
SHAPE02126,46.46102,11.710122,302
SHAPE02126,46.461006,11.710076,303
SHAPE02126,46.46099,11.710041,304
SHAPE02126,46.46095,11.709929,305
SHAPE02126,46.460808,11.709586,306
SHAPE02126,46.460796,11.709558,307
SHAPE02126,46.460785,11.709537,308
SHAPE02126,46.460724,11.709401,309
SHAPE02126,46.46053,11.708975,310
SHAPE02126,46.460396,11.708634,311
SHAPE02126,46.46028,11.708296,312
SHAPE02126,46.459713,11.706608,313
SHAPE02126,46.459652,11.706379,314
SHAPE02126,46.459587,11.705978,315
SHAPE02126,46.459526,11.704781,316
SHAPE02126,46.459507,11.704388,317
SHAPE02126,46.459488,11.703971,318
SHAPE02126,46.45946,11.703471,319
SHAPE02126,46.45942,11.703182,320
SHAPE02126,46.4594,11.703102,321
SHAPE02126,46.45938,11.70303,322
SHAPE02126,46.459362,11.702955,323
SHAPE02126,46.45926,11.702639,324
SHAPE02126,46.459145,11.702397,325
SHAPE02126,46.459023,11.702198,326
SHAPE02126,46.458893,11.70197,327
SHAPE02126,46.45875,11.70177,328
SHAPE02126,46.45857,11.701584,329
SHAPE02126,46.458496,11.701531,330
SHAPE02126,46.458347,11.701425,331
SHAPE02126,46.458157,11.70135,332
SHAPE02126,46.458076,11.701331,333
SHAPE02126,46.458076,11.701331,334
SHAPE02126,46.457973,11.701306,335
SHAPE02126,46.45761,11.701209,336
SHAPE02126,46.457283,11.70118,337
SHAPE02126,46.457153,11.701101,338
SHAPE02126,46.45707,11.700997,339
SHAPE02126,46.45701,11.700923,340
SHAPE02126,46.4568,11.700521,341
SHAPE02126,46.456688,11.700322,342
SHAPE02126,46.45657,11.700112,343
SHAPE02126,46.45643,11.699925,344
SHAPE02126,46.456173,11.699731,345
SHAPE02126,46.45588,11.699621,346
SHAPE02126,46.455715,11.69959,347
SHAPE02126,46.453087,11.699,348
SHAPE02126,46.452137,11.69865,349
SHAPE02126,46.45146,11.698438,350
SHAPE02126,46.450237,11.697783,351
SHAPE02126,46.448837,11.697403,352
SHAPE02126,46.448227,11.697217,353
SHAPE02126,46.448074,11.697161,354
SHAPE02126,46.44798,11.697106,355
SHAPE02126,46.447735,11.696934,356
SHAPE02126,46.44762,11.696841,357
SHAPE02126,46.44755,11.696738,358
SHAPE02126,46.44752,11.696625,359
SHAPE02126,46.447464,11.696543,360
SHAPE02126,46.447395,11.696506,361
SHAPE02126,46.447315,11.69651,362
SHAPE02126,46.447235,11.696576,363
SHAPE02126,46.44722,11.696609,364
SHAPE02126,46.44716,11.696657,365
SHAPE02126,46.447052,11.696726,366
SHAPE02126,46.446793,11.696788,367
SHAPE02126,46.446617,11.69675,368
SHAPE02126,46.44584,11.696527,369
SHAPE02126,46.44514,11.696308,370
SHAPE02126,46.444958,11.696245,371
SHAPE02126,46.44439,11.696023,372
SHAPE02126,46.44381,11.695839,373
SHAPE02126,46.443584,11.695784,374
SHAPE02126,46.443268,11.695691,375
SHAPE02126,46.4423,11.695453,376
SHAPE02126,46.441967,11.695374,377
SHAPE02126,46.44187,11.695354,378
SHAPE02126,46.441757,11.695352,379
SHAPE02126,46.4417,11.695364,380
SHAPE02126,46.4417,11.695364,381
SHAPE02126,46.441586,11.69539,382
SHAPE02126,46.441364,11.695571,383
SHAPE02126,46.441135,11.695753,384
SHAPE02126,46.44091,11.69584,385
SHAPE02126,46.440777,11.695828,386
SHAPE02126,46.440613,11.695768,387
SHAPE02126,46.440434,11.69556,388
SHAPE02126,46.440136,11.695086,389
SHAPE02126,46.43929,11.693743,390
SHAPE02126,46.438976,11.693244,391
SHAPE02126,46.43881,11.693011,392
SHAPE02126,46.438747,11.692922,393
SHAPE02126,46.438683,11.692838,394
SHAPE02126,46.438683,11.692838,395
SHAPE02126,46.438553,11.692678,396
SHAPE02126,46.438534,11.692652,397
SHAPE02126,46.438473,11.69259,398
SHAPE02126,46.438404,11.692519,399
SHAPE02126,46.43826,11.692367,400
SHAPE02126,46.437817,11.691996,401
SHAPE02126,46.4374,11.691649,402
SHAPE02126,46.43724,11.691533,403
SHAPE02126,46.43685,11.691247,404
SHAPE02126,46.436813,11.691206,405
SHAPE02126,46.436188,11.690743,406
SHAPE02126,46.435932,11.690507,407
SHAPE02126,46.435932,11.690507,408
SHAPE02126,46.43588,11.690458,409
SHAPE02126,46.435844,11.690425,410
SHAPE02126,46.43556,11.69014,411
SHAPE02126,46.43519,11.689742,412
SHAPE02126,46.434753,11.689272,413
SHAPE02126,46.43384,11.688105,414
SHAPE02126,46.433617,11.687798,415
SHAPE02126,46.43336,11.687547,416
SHAPE02126,46.43333,11.687517,417
SHAPE02126,46.433277,11.687477,418
SHAPE02126,46.433212,11.687441,419
SHAPE02126,46.43306,11.687336,420
SHAPE02126,46.43306,11.687336,421
SHAPE02126,46.432873,11.687207,422
SHAPE02126,46.432827,11.687175,423
SHAPE02126,46.432243,11.686763,424
SHAPE02126,46.431988,11.686594,425
SHAPE02126,46.43132,11.686147,426
SHAPE02126,46.430912,11.685859,427
SHAPE02126,46.430603,11.685721,428
SHAPE02126,46.43046,11.685674,429
SHAPE02126,46.430336,11.685627,430
SHAPE02126,46.430256,11.685619,431
SHAPE02126,46.43023,11.685611,432
SHAPE02126,46.430202,11.685616,433
SHAPE02126,46.43018,11.685633,434
SHAPE02126,46.43016,11.685659,435
SHAPE02126,46.430088,11.685678,436
SHAPE02126,46.429974,11.685722,437
SHAPE02126,46.429897,11.685731,438
SHAPE02126,46.42982,11.685732,439
SHAPE02126,46.42966,11.685651,440
SHAPE02126,46.429512,11.685574,441
SHAPE02126,46.429134,11.685327,442
SHAPE02126,46.428864,11.685097,443
SHAPE02126,46.428642,11.684772,444
SHAPE02126,46.42841,11.684354,445
SHAPE02126,46.428295,11.684121,446
SHAPE02126,46.428234,11.683966,447
SHAPE02126,46.428135,11.683715,448
SHAPE02126,46.428043,11.683551,449
SHAPE02126,46.428013,11.683496,450
SHAPE02126,46.427998,11.683466,451
SHAPE02126,46.4279,11.68329,452
SHAPE02126,46.4279,11.68329,453
SHAPE02126,46.42779,11.683108,454
SHAPE02126,46.427643,11.682982,455
SHAPE02126,46.42758,11.682945,456
SHAPE02126,46.42748,11.682917,457
SHAPE02126,46.427147,11.682843,458
SHAPE02126,46.426823,11.682753,459
SHAPE02126,46.426594,11.682688,460
SHAPE02126,46.426563,11.682679,461
SHAPE02126,46.426445,11.682665,462
SHAPE02126,46.42631,11.68267,463
SHAPE02126,46.425713,11.682742,464
SHAPE02126,46.425346,11.682789,465
SHAPE02126,46.425255,11.682792,466
SHAPE02126,46.425198,11.682797,467
SHAPE02126,46.424793,11.682812,468
SHAPE02126,46.424713,11.682816,469
SHAPE02126,46.424465,11.682782,470
SHAPE02126,46.423798,11.682694,471
SHAPE02126,46.42333,11.68262,472
SHAPE02126,46.422817,11.682556,473
SHAPE02126,46.421967,11.682461,474
SHAPE02126,46.421524,11.68229,475
SHAPE02126,46.421425,11.682233,476
SHAPE02126,46.421425,11.682233,477
SHAPE02126,46.421352,11.68219,478
SHAPE02126,46.421043,11.681965,479
SHAPE02126,46.420925,11.681874,480
SHAPE02126,46.420856,11.681817,481
SHAPE02126,46.42062,11.681593,482
SHAPE02126,46.420544,11.68153,483
SHAPE02126,46.42051,11.681502,484
SHAPE02126,46.420147,11.681188,485
SHAPE02126,46.420055,11.681107,486
SHAPE02126,46.419895,11.680996,487
SHAPE02126,46.419662,11.68082,488
SHAPE02126,46.419296,11.680655,489
SHAPE02126,46.41932,11.680629,490
SHAPE02126,46.419334,11.680593,491
SHAPE02126,46.419342,11.680551,492
SHAPE02126,46.419342,11.680507,493
SHAPE02126,46.41933,11.680467,494
SHAPE02126,46.41931,11.680433,495
SHAPE02126,46.419285,11.680409,496
SHAPE02126,46.41926,11.680398,497
SHAPE02126,46.41877,11.678856,498
SHAPE02126,46.418495,11.677821,499
SHAPE02126,46.418354,11.677316,500
SHAPE02126,46.41833,11.67723,501
SHAPE02126,46.41831,11.677136,502
SHAPE02126,46.41829,11.677059,503
SHAPE02126,46.41827,11.676979,504
SHAPE02126,46.418262,11.676952,505
SHAPE02126,46.418262,11.676952,506
SHAPE02126,46.418167,11.676605,507
SHAPE02126,46.418194,11.676561,508
SHAPE02126,46.418697,11.675764,509
SHAPE02126,46.41874,11.67565,510
SHAPE02126,46.418797,11.675306,511
SHAPE02126,46.41881,11.675036,512
SHAPE02126,46.418816,11.674991,513
SHAPE02126,46.418865,11.675022,514
SHAPE02126,46.41917,11.675179,515
SHAPE02126,46.41942,11.67531,516
SHAPE02126,46.419605,11.675411,517
SHAPE02126,46.420174,11.675702,518
SHAPE02126,46.42021,11.675722,519
SHAPE02126,46.420616,11.675945,520
SHAPE02126,46.420876,11.676088,521
SHAPE02126,46.42107,11.6762,522
SHAPE02126,46.421326,11.676286,523
SHAPE02126,46.42133,11.676359,524
SHAPE02126,46.421333,11.676431,525
SHAPE02126,46.421333,11.676431,526
SHAPE02126,46.42133,11.676359,527
SHAPE02126,46.421326,11.676286,528
SHAPE02126,46.421402,11.676304,529
SHAPE02126,46.421444,11.676313,530
SHAPE02126,46.421562,11.676341,531
SHAPE02126,46.42176,11.676387,532
SHAPE02126,46.421833,11.676406,533
SHAPE02126,46.421844,11.676409,534
SHAPE02126,46.421894,11.67643,535
SHAPE02126,46.42198,11.67649,536
SHAPE02126,46.42203,11.676556,537
SHAPE02126,46.422066,11.676641,538
SHAPE02126,46.422146,11.676793,539
SHAPE02126,46.422256,11.676957,540
SHAPE02126,46.42252,11.677176,541
SHAPE02126,46.422695,11.677335,542
SHAPE02126,46.422764,11.677394,543
SHAPE02126,46.422794,11.677419,544
SHAPE02126,46.422882,11.677474,545
SHAPE02126,46.423122,11.677611,546
SHAPE02126,46.42339,11.677725,547
SHAPE02126,46.423923,11.677871,548
SHAPE02126,46.423992,11.677889,549
SHAPE02126,46.424225,11.678009,550
SHAPE02126,46.424313,11.678121,551
SHAPE02126,46.42435,11.67825,552
SHAPE02126,46.424355,11.678418,553
SHAPE02126,46.42432,11.678569,554
SHAPE02126,46.42426,11.678693,555
SHAPE02126,46.42387,11.67925,556
SHAPE02126,46.423645,11.679581,557
SHAPE02126,46.42341,11.679868,558
SHAPE02126,46.42322,11.680041,559
SHAPE02126,46.42322,11.680041,560
SHAPE02126,46.423122,11.680135,561
SHAPE02126,46.42287,11.680375,562
SHAPE02126,46.422745,11.68049,563
SHAPE02126,46.422695,11.680532,564
SHAPE02126,46.42241,11.680798,565
SHAPE02126,46.42233,11.680872,566
SHAPE02126,46.42231,11.68089,567
SHAPE02126,46.421936,11.681242,568
SHAPE02126,46.42177,11.681401,569
SHAPE02126,46.421665,11.681464,570
SHAPE02126,46.421505,11.681479,571
SHAPE02126,46.42133,11.681505,572
SHAPE02126,46.420822,11.681479,573
SHAPE02126,46.42075,11.681502,574
SHAPE02126,46.420696,11.681543,575
SHAPE02126,46.42066,11.681573,576
SHAPE02126,46.42062,11.681593,577
SHAPE02126,46.420544,11.68153,578
SHAPE02126,46.42051,11.681502,579
SHAPE02126,46.420147,11.681188,580
SHAPE02126,46.420055,11.681107,581
SHAPE02126,46.419895,11.680996,582
SHAPE02126,46.419662,11.68082,583
SHAPE02126,46.419296,11.680655,584
SHAPE02126,46.41932,11.680629,585
SHAPE02126,46.419334,11.680593,586
SHAPE02126,46.419342,11.680551,587
SHAPE02126,46.419342,11.680507,588
SHAPE02126,46.41933,11.680467,589
SHAPE02126,46.41931,11.680433,590
SHAPE02126,46.419285,11.680409,591
SHAPE02126,46.41926,11.680398,592
SHAPE02126,46.419228,11.680401,593
SHAPE02126,46.419197,11.680418,594
SHAPE02126,46.419174,11.680447,595
SHAPE02126,46.41916,11.680486,596
SHAPE02126,46.41915,11.68053,597
SHAPE02126,46.419155,11.680573,598
SHAPE02126,46.41917,11.680614,599
SHAPE02126,46.41903,11.680559,600
SHAPE02126,46.417305,11.680014,601
SHAPE02126,46.41554,11.679207,602
SHAPE02126,46.41518,11.679012,603
SHAPE02126,46.415047,11.678905,604
SHAPE02126,46.414955,11.678731,605
SHAPE02126,46.4148,11.678415,606
SHAPE02126,46.41472,11.678329,607
SHAPE02126,46.4146,11.678254,608
SHAPE02126,46.414387,11.678172,609
SHAPE02126,46.410778,11.677038,610
SHAPE02126,46.410397,11.676918,611
SHAPE02126,46.40979,11.676728,612
SHAPE02126,46.40938,11.676599,613
SHAPE02126,46.409027,11.676574,614
SHAPE02126,46.408688,11.67661,615
SHAPE02126,46.40797,11.676778,616
SHAPE02126,46.407654,11.676816,617
SHAPE02126,46.407486,11.676757,618
SHAPE02126,46.407402,11.676713,619
SHAPE02126,46.407284,11.676654,620
SHAPE02126,46.407192,11.676635,621
SHAPE02126,46.40709,11.676614,622
SHAPE02126,46.406654,11.676581,623
SHAPE02126,46.406494,11.676551,624
SHAPE02126,46.40638,11.676475,625
SHAPE02126,46.405872,11.676017,626
SHAPE02126,46.40569,11.67591,627
SHAPE02126,46.40554,11.675875,628
SHAPE02126,46.404625,11.675716,629
SHAPE02126,46.40446,11.675621,630
SHAPE02126,46.404095,11.675295,631
SHAPE02126,46.403347,11.674062,632
SHAPE02126,46.40331,11.673958,633
SHAPE02126,46.403053,11.673537,634
SHAPE02126,46.4029,11.673247,635
SHAPE02126,46.402832,11.673093,636
SHAPE02126,46.402813,11.67302,637
SHAPE02126,46.402767,11.672947,638
SHAPE02126,46.40269,11.672908,639
SHAPE02126,46.402634,11.672819,640
SHAPE02126,46.40251,11.672684,641
SHAPE02126,46.402267,11.672395,642
SHAPE02126,46.40217,11.672268,643
SHAPE02126,46.402077,11.672165,644
SHAPE02126,46.402008,11.67212,645
SHAPE02126,46.40188,11.671961,646
SHAPE02126,46.401714,11.671773,647
SHAPE02126,46.401417,11.67145,648
SHAPE02126,46.40074,11.670738,649
SHAPE02126,46.400658,11.67065,650
SHAPE02126,46.400032,11.669991,651
SHAPE02126,46.399696,11.669635,652
SHAPE02126,46.399597,11.66953,653
SHAPE02126,46.399498,11.669423,654
SHAPE02126,46.39941,11.669336,655
SHAPE02126,46.399338,11.669274,656
SHAPE02126,46.39925,11.669207,657
SHAPE02126,46.399166,11.669158,658
SHAPE02126,46.399055,11.66911,659
SHAPE02126,46.39893,11.669074,660
SHAPE02126,46.39886,11.669064,661
SHAPE02126,46.398796,11.669056,662
SHAPE02126,46.398666,11.669049,663
SHAPE02126,46.398567,11.66905,664
SHAPE02126,46.398357,11.669044,665
SHAPE02126,46.398106,11.669043,666
SHAPE02126,46.397934,11.669044,667
SHAPE02126,46.39785,11.669052,668
SHAPE02126,46.397778,11.669071,669
SHAPE02126,46.397697,11.669095,670
SHAPE02126,46.397614,11.66913,671
SHAPE02126,46.39755,11.669167,672
SHAPE02126,46.397488,11.669196,673
SHAPE02126,46.397408,11.669238,674
SHAPE02126,46.397385,11.66925,675
SHAPE02126,46.397358,11.669265,676
SHAPE02126,46.397346,11.669271,677
SHAPE02126,46.39732,11.669287,678
SHAPE02126,46.39724,11.669324,679
SHAPE02126,46.397186,11.669346,680
SHAPE02126,46.39715,11.669362,681
SHAPE02126,46.39707,11.669396,682
SHAPE02126,46.397022,11.669422,683
SHAPE02126,46.39698,11.669432,684
SHAPE02126,46.39688,11.669441,685
SHAPE02126,46.396797,11.669438,686
SHAPE02126,46.396763,11.669435,687
SHAPE02126,46.396763,11.669435,688
SHAPE02126,46.396725,11.669431,689
SHAPE02126,46.396675,11.669417,690
SHAPE02126,46.396637,11.669399,691
SHAPE02126,46.39655,11.66935,692
SHAPE02126,46.396503,11.669321,693
SHAPE02126,46.396458,11.669287,694
SHAPE02126,46.396366,11.66921,695
SHAPE02126,46.396294,11.669134,696
SHAPE02126,46.39623,11.669058,697
SHAPE02126,46.39615,11.668947,698
SHAPE02126,46.396072,11.66885,699
SHAPE02126,46.39607,11.668841,700
SHAPE02126,46.39605,11.668818,701
SHAPE02126,46.396038,11.668802,702
SHAPE02126,46.395924,11.668642,703
SHAPE02126,46.39583,11.668455,704
SHAPE02126,46.39579,11.668279,705
SHAPE02126,46.395767,11.668154,706
SHAPE02126,46.395744,11.668056,707
SHAPE02126,46.39572,11.667974,708
SHAPE02126,46.39569,11.667898,709
SHAPE02126,46.395683,11.66788,710
SHAPE02126,46.395676,11.667866,711
SHAPE02126,46.395657,11.667822,712
SHAPE02126,46.39564,11.667792,713
SHAPE02126,46.395622,11.667759,714
SHAPE02126,46.39559,11.667708,715
SHAPE02126,46.395508,11.667594,716
SHAPE02126,46.39546,11.667539,717
SHAPE02126,46.395397,11.667486,718
SHAPE02126,46.3953,11.667409,719
SHAPE02126,46.39523,11.667352,720
SHAPE02126,46.395042,11.667202,721
SHAPE02126,46.394936,11.667114,722
SHAPE02126,46.39491,11.667092,723
SHAPE02126,46.39489,11.667076,724
SHAPE02126,46.394867,11.66706,725
SHAPE02126,46.39478,11.66699,726
SHAPE02126,46.394768,11.66698,727
SHAPE02126,46.39424,11.666546,728
SHAPE02126,46.394127,11.666463,729
SHAPE02126,46.39409,11.666433,730
SHAPE02126,46.394005,11.666384,731
SHAPE02126,46.393925,11.666342,732
SHAPE02126,46.393776,11.666313,733
SHAPE02126,46.393684,11.666319,734
SHAPE02126,46.393646,11.666327,735
SHAPE02126,46.393578,11.666345,736
SHAPE02126,46.393497,11.666379,737
SHAPE02126,46.393448,11.66641,738
SHAPE02126,46.393177,11.666601,739
SHAPE02126,46.393116,11.666636,740
SHAPE02126,46.39304,11.666676,741
SHAPE02126,46.392982,11.666694,742
SHAPE02126,46.392933,11.666705,743
SHAPE02126,46.39288,11.666712,744
SHAPE02126,46.392803,11.666718,745
SHAPE02126,46.392746,11.666721,746
SHAPE02126,46.392696,11.666722,747
SHAPE02126,46.392647,11.666723,748
SHAPE02126,46.392548,11.666723,749
SHAPE02126,46.39245,11.666726,750
SHAPE02126,46.392406,11.666727,751
SHAPE02126,46.392387,11.666727,752
SHAPE02126,46.392387,11.666727,753
SHAPE02126,46.39236,11.666728,754
SHAPE02126,46.392284,11.666728,755
SHAPE02126,46.39223,11.666731,756
SHAPE02126,46.392143,11.666733,757
SHAPE02126,46.391853,11.666739,758
SHAPE02126,46.391563,11.666748,759
SHAPE02126,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE02126,46.39126,11.666779,761
SHAPE02126,46.391136,11.666804,762
SHAPE02126,46.39102,11.66684,763
SHAPE02126,46.390892,11.666883,764
SHAPE02126,46.39078,11.666927,765
SHAPE02126,46.390644,11.666993,766
SHAPE02126,46.39051,11.667076,767
SHAPE02126,46.390247,11.66725,768
SHAPE02126,46.389946,11.667459,769
SHAPE02126,46.38964,11.667659,770
SHAPE02126,46.389572,11.667683,771
SHAPE02126,46.38947,11.6677,772
SHAPE02126,46.389393,11.6677,773
SHAPE02126,46.389313,11.667686,774
SHAPE02126,46.389107,11.667631,775
SHAPE02126,46.38874,11.667539,776
SHAPE02126,46.388435,11.667442,777
SHAPE02126,46.388218,11.667368,778
SHAPE02126,46.388035,11.667241,779
SHAPE02126,46.38796,11.667188,780
SHAPE02126,46.38789,11.667136,781
SHAPE02126,46.387756,11.667078,782
SHAPE02126,46.387703,11.667062,783
SHAPE02126,46.38765,11.667053,784
SHAPE02126,46.387516,11.667059,785
SHAPE02126,46.387383,11.667082,786
SHAPE02126,46.38723,11.667155,787
SHAPE02126,46.38705,11.667329,788
SHAPE02126,46.386612,11.667812,789
SHAPE02126,46.38639,11.668056,790
SHAPE02126,46.38616,11.668277,791
SHAPE02126,46.386063,11.668344,792
SHAPE02126,46.38596,11.668399,793
SHAPE02126,46.38591,11.668421,794
SHAPE02126,46.385868,11.668436,795
SHAPE02126,46.38583,11.668427,796
SHAPE02126,46.38574,11.668458,797
SHAPE02126,46.385723,11.668462,798
SHAPE02126,46.385685,11.668468,799
SHAPE02126,46.38562,11.668465,800
SHAPE02126,46.38555,11.668449,801
SHAPE02126,46.385498,11.668438,802
SHAPE02126,46.385376,11.668343,803
SHAPE02126,46.385323,11.668326,804
SHAPE02126,46.385128,11.668167,805
SHAPE02126,46.384712,11.667833,806
SHAPE02126,46.384346,11.667418,807
SHAPE02126,46.384182,11.667234,808
SHAPE02126,46.384026,11.667114,809
SHAPE02126,46.383854,11.667003,810
SHAPE02126,46.383694,11.666947,811
SHAPE02126,46.383404,11.666829,812
SHAPE02126,46.383335,11.666802,813
SHAPE02126,46.38291,11.666642,814
SHAPE02126,46.382587,11.666518,815
SHAPE02126,46.3824,11.666449,816
SHAPE02126,46.382362,11.666429,817
SHAPE02126,46.382,11.666224,818
SHAPE02126,46.38197,11.666208,819
SHAPE02126,46.38142,11.66588,820
SHAPE02126,46.381363,11.665845,821
SHAPE02126,46.381363,11.665845,822
SHAPE02126,46.38103,11.665648,823
SHAPE02126,46.380974,11.665619,824
SHAPE02126,46.380894,11.665569,825
SHAPE02126,46.380806,11.665519,826
SHAPE02126,46.38061,11.665369,827
SHAPE02126,46.380474,11.665253,828
SHAPE02126,46.380436,11.665209,829
SHAPE02126,46.379986,11.66469,830
SHAPE02126,46.37992,11.664629,831
SHAPE02126,46.379925,11.664607,832
SHAPE02126,46.37992,11.664585,833
SHAPE02126,46.379917,11.664564,834
SHAPE02126,46.379906,11.664548,835
SHAPE02126,46.379894,11.664536,836
SHAPE02126,46.37988,11.664532,837
SHAPE02126,46.379864,11.664535,838
SHAPE02126,46.37985,11.664543,839
SHAPE02126,46.379833,11.6645,840
SHAPE02126,46.379704,11.664335,841
SHAPE02126,46.37957,11.664169,842
SHAPE02126,46.379047,11.663656,843
SHAPE02126,46.378975,11.66363,844
SHAPE02126,46.378918,11.663624,845
SHAPE02126,46.378838,11.66363,846
SHAPE02126,46.37876,11.663647,847
SHAPE02126,46.378613,11.66362,848
SHAPE02126,46.37845,11.663545,849
SHAPE02126,46.378292,11.66343,850
SHAPE02126,46.37823,11.663364,851
SHAPE02126,46.378212,11.663338,852
SHAPE02126,46.378155,11.663249,853
SHAPE02126,46.37805,11.662931,854
SHAPE02126,46.377968,11.66279,855
SHAPE02126,46.37786,11.662654,856
SHAPE02126,46.37768,11.662536,857
SHAPE02126,46.377365,11.662376,858
SHAPE02126,46.377193,11.662285,859
SHAPE02126,46.376827,11.662092,860
SHAPE02126,46.376785,11.662073,861
SHAPE02126,46.376625,11.661982,862
SHAPE02126,46.37644,11.661834,863
SHAPE02126,46.376358,11.661622,864
SHAPE02126,46.37633,11.661495,865
SHAPE02126,46.376297,11.661135,866
SHAPE02126,46.3763,11.660942,867
SHAPE02126,46.37631,11.660838,868
SHAPE02126,46.376335,11.660712,869
SHAPE02126,46.376427,11.660494,870
SHAPE02126,46.376442,11.66047,871
SHAPE02126,46.376614,11.660214,872
SHAPE02126,46.376663,11.660131,873
SHAPE02126,46.376682,11.660055,874
SHAPE02126,46.376682,11.659703,875
SHAPE02126,46.376675,11.659532,876
SHAPE02126,46.37665,11.659348,877
SHAPE02126,46.37662,11.659218,878
SHAPE02126,46.376286,11.658786,879
SHAPE02126,46.376213,11.658695,880
SHAPE02126,46.376133,11.658607,881
SHAPE02126,46.37593,11.658387,882
SHAPE02126,46.375458,11.657864,883
SHAPE02126,46.375435,11.657837,884
SHAPE02126,46.37538,11.657781,885
SHAPE02126,46.375298,11.657687,886
SHAPE02126,46.375126,11.657505,887
SHAPE02126,46.37457,11.656872,888
SHAPE02126,46.37392,11.65616,889
SHAPE02126,46.373184,11.655339,890
SHAPE02126,46.373135,11.655287,891
SHAPE02126,46.37295,11.65509,892
SHAPE02126,46.372913,11.655047,893
SHAPE02126,46.3729,11.655033,894
SHAPE02126,46.3729,11.655033,895
SHAPE02126,46.372833,11.654962,896
SHAPE02126,46.37269,11.654807,897
SHAPE02126,46.372387,11.654478,898
SHAPE02126,46.372177,11.654333,899
SHAPE02126,46.37206,11.654274,900
SHAPE02126,46.370964,11.653667,901
SHAPE02126,46.37063,11.653412,902
SHAPE02126,46.369823,11.65268,903
SHAPE02126,46.369503,11.652387,904
SHAPE02126,46.369503,11.652387,905
SHAPE02126,46.36924,11.652147,906
SHAPE02126,46.36894,11.651878,907
SHAPE02126,46.366096,11.649293,908
SHAPE02126,46.365536,11.648784,909
SHAPE02126,46.36502,11.648327,910
SHAPE02126,46.36436,11.64772,911
SHAPE02126,46.3642,11.647489,912
SHAPE02126,46.36396,11.646932,913
SHAPE02126,46.363873,11.646788,914
SHAPE02126,46.363785,11.646717,915
SHAPE02126,46.363632,11.646669,916
SHAPE02126,46.363564,11.646623,917
SHAPE02126,46.36352,11.646563,918
SHAPE02126,46.363476,11.646518,919
SHAPE02126,46.363403,11.646485,920
SHAPE02126,46.363327,11.646487,921
SHAPE02126,46.363274,11.646508,922
SHAPE02126,46.363228,11.646546,923
SHAPE02126,46.36313,11.646535,924
SHAPE02126,46.363045,11.646501,925
SHAPE02126,46.36204,11.645607,926
SHAPE02126,46.362003,11.645578,927
SHAPE02126,46.361794,11.645416,928
SHAPE02126,46.360332,11.644089,929
SHAPE02126,46.360332,11.644089,930
SHAPE02126,46.359478,11.643314,931
SHAPE02126,46.359123,11.642945,932
SHAPE02126,46.358913,11.642655,933
SHAPE02126,46.35742,11.640643,934
SHAPE02126,46.35728,11.640376,935
SHAPE02126,46.35717,11.640077,936
SHAPE02126,46.35599,11.635786,937
SHAPE02126,46.355812,11.635379,938
SHAPE02126,46.3556,11.635052,939
SHAPE02126,46.355293,11.634691,940
SHAPE02126,46.354275,11.633505,941
SHAPE02126,46.35424,11.633465,942
SHAPE02126,46.35424,11.633465,943
SHAPE02126,46.352333,11.631233,944
SHAPE02126,46.351974,11.630815,945
SHAPE02126,46.351288,11.630015,946
SHAPE02126,46.351063,11.629801,947
SHAPE02126,46.350792,11.629642,948
SHAPE02126,46.350452,11.629543,949
SHAPE02126,46.34977,11.629379,950
SHAPE02126,46.34952,11.629254,951
SHAPE02126,46.34933,11.62911,952
SHAPE02126,46.349205,11.628992,953
SHAPE02126,46.349056,11.628839,954
SHAPE02126,46.348083,11.627791,955
SHAPE02126,46.34784,11.627451,956
SHAPE02126,46.347736,11.627248,957
SHAPE02126,46.347652,11.627023,958
SHAPE02126,46.347584,11.626823,959
SHAPE02126,46.347507,11.626449,960
SHAPE02126,46.347363,11.625572,961
SHAPE02126,46.347298,11.625074,962
SHAPE02126,46.347282,11.62484,963
SHAPE02126,46.347275,11.624701,964
SHAPE02126,46.347275,11.624661,965
SHAPE02126,46.347275,11.624661,966
SHAPE02126,46.34727,11.624267,967
SHAPE02126,46.34727,11.623789,968
SHAPE02126,46.34725,11.623302,969
SHAPE02126,46.347137,11.622822,970
SHAPE02126,46.346916,11.62234,971
SHAPE02126,46.346134,11.620763,972
SHAPE02126,46.34589,11.620407,973
SHAPE02126,46.345623,11.620122,974
SHAPE02126,46.34392,11.618811,975
SHAPE02126,46.343708,11.618547,976
SHAPE02126,46.343536,11.618259,977
SHAPE02126,46.34342,11.61797,978
SHAPE02126,46.34325,11.616798,979
SHAPE02126,46.343178,11.616381,980
SHAPE02126,46.34304,11.616009,981
SHAPE02126,46.342804,11.615782,982
SHAPE02126,46.342533,11.615615,983
SHAPE02126,46.34226,11.615403,984
SHAPE02126,46.342133,11.61522,985
SHAPE02126,46.341938,11.614725,986
SHAPE02126,46.341805,11.614145,987
SHAPE02126,46.341633,11.613642,988
SHAPE02126,46.34146,11.613394,989
SHAPE02126,46.341335,11.613248,990
SHAPE02126,46.341198,11.613128,991
SHAPE02126,46.341057,11.613003,992
SHAPE02126,46.339317,11.61137,993
SHAPE02126,46.337868,11.610241,994
SHAPE02126,46.337765,11.610111,995
SHAPE02126,46.33768,11.610004,996
SHAPE02126,46.33768,11.610004,997
SHAPE02126,46.33763,11.609939,998
SHAPE02126,46.337475,11.609723,999
SHAPE02126,46.337357,11.609546,1000
SHAPE02126,46.33724,11.609337,1001
SHAPE02126,46.33687,11.608606,1002
SHAPE02126,46.336246,11.606914,1003
SHAPE02126,46.336105,11.606657,1004
SHAPE02126,46.336006,11.606478,1005
SHAPE02126,46.33479,11.605291,1006
SHAPE02126,46.334435,11.604957,1007
SHAPE02126,46.333744,11.604666,1008
SHAPE02126,46.33324,11.604458,1009
SHAPE02126,46.33277,11.604363,1010
SHAPE02126,46.332523,11.604239,1011
SHAPE02126,46.33224,11.604007,1012
SHAPE02126,46.331776,11.603497,1013
SHAPE02126,46.33123,11.602769,1014
SHAPE02126,46.33083,11.60223,1015
SHAPE02126,46.32998,11.601171,1016
SHAPE02126,46.329712,11.600871,1017
SHAPE02126,46.32945,11.600635,1018
SHAPE02126,46.3294,11.600607,1019
SHAPE02126,46.3294,11.600607,1020
SHAPE02126,46.329178,11.60048,1021
SHAPE02126,46.328655,11.600265,1022
SHAPE02126,46.328556,11.600223,1023
SHAPE02126,46.326958,11.599588,1024
SHAPE02126,46.325485,11.599002,1025
SHAPE02126,46.325302,11.598945,1026
SHAPE02126,46.324013,11.598728,1027
SHAPE02126,46.32385,11.598678,1028
SHAPE02126,46.322323,11.59799,1029
SHAPE02126,46.322155,11.597913,1030
SHAPE02126,46.322063,11.597873,1031
SHAPE02126,46.322063,11.597873,1032
SHAPE02126,46.32199,11.59784,1033
SHAPE02126,46.321636,11.597679,1034
SHAPE02126,46.321392,11.597555,1035
SHAPE02126,46.321213,11.597404,1036
SHAPE02126,46.321087,11.597281,1037
SHAPE02126,46.32095,11.597086,1038
SHAPE02126,46.32084,11.596876,1039
SHAPE02126,46.320736,11.596701,1040
SHAPE02126,46.3204,11.596155,1041
SHAPE02126,46.320274,11.595984,1042
SHAPE02126,46.319893,11.595516,1043
SHAPE02126,46.319786,11.595369,1044
SHAPE02126,46.319744,11.5953,1045
SHAPE02126,46.319717,11.595221,1046
SHAPE02126,46.31967,11.595166,1047
SHAPE02126,46.319622,11.595148,1048
SHAPE02126,46.319572,11.59516,1049
SHAPE02126,46.31953,11.595199,1050
SHAPE02126,46.319504,11.595244,1051
SHAPE02126,46.319492,11.595286,1052
SHAPE02126,46.319492,11.595361,1053
SHAPE02126,46.319508,11.595429,1054
SHAPE02126,46.319542,11.595483,1055
SHAPE02126,46.31946,11.595589,1056
SHAPE02126,46.319386,11.595666,1057
SHAPE02126,46.319324,11.595713,1058
SHAPE02126,46.318974,11.595976,1059
SHAPE02126,46.31892,11.596015,1060
SHAPE02126,46.31803,11.596686,1061
SHAPE02126,46.317616,11.596882,1062
SHAPE02126,46.31736,11.596956,1063
SHAPE02126,46.31727,11.59698,1064
SHAPE02126,46.31727,11.59698,1065
SHAPE02126,46.31658,11.597155,1066
SHAPE02126,46.316265,11.597238,1067
SHAPE02126,46.31595,11.597363,1068
SHAPE02126,46.315697,11.597492,1069
SHAPE02126,46.31546,11.597661,1070
SHAPE02126,46.315216,11.597867,1071
SHAPE02126,46.315002,11.59807,1072
SHAPE02126,46.3148,11.598305,1073
SHAPE02126,46.31461,11.598562,1074
SHAPE02126,46.314556,11.59863,1075
SHAPE02126,46.314476,11.598773,1076
SHAPE02126,46.314,11.599547,1077
SHAPE02126,46.313545,11.600304,1078
SHAPE02126,46.313488,11.600395,1079
SHAPE02126,46.31334,11.600301,1080
SHAPE02126,46.312984,11.600124,1081
SHAPE02126,46.312634,11.599913,1082
SHAPE02126,46.31206,11.599565,1083
SHAPE02126,46.31198,11.599519,1084
SHAPE02126,46.311787,11.599413,1085
SHAPE02126,46.311417,11.599176,1086
SHAPE02126,46.311176,11.599102,1087
SHAPE02126,46.311108,11.59908,1088
SHAPE02126,46.31091,11.599027,1089
SHAPE02126,46.31091,11.599027,1090
SHAPE02126,46.311108,11.59908,1091
SHAPE02126,46.311104,11.599122,1092
SHAPE02126,46.31106,11.599426,1093
SHAPE02126,46.311035,11.599635,1094
SHAPE02126,46.311043,11.599766,1095
SHAPE02126,46.311058,11.599886,1096
SHAPE02126,46.3111,11.600198,1097
SHAPE02126,46.311172,11.600546,1098
SHAPE02126,46.31093,11.600919,1099
SHAPE02126,46.31085,11.601036,1100
SHAPE02126,46.310825,11.601159,1101
SHAPE02126,46.310787,11.601295,1102
SHAPE02126,46.310684,11.601369,1103
SHAPE02126,46.31065,11.601397,1104
SHAPE02126,46.310623,11.60142,1105
SHAPE02126,46.310394,11.601585,1106
SHAPE02126,46.31029,11.601624,1107
SHAPE02126,46.31017,11.601702,1108
SHAPE02126,46.31004,11.601792,1109
SHAPE02126,46.309826,11.601922,1110
SHAPE02126,46.309795,11.601958,1111
SHAPE02126,46.309532,11.601861,1112
SHAPE02126,46.30937,11.601794,1113
SHAPE02126,46.309376,11.601765,1114
SHAPE02126,46.309376,11.601735,1115
SHAPE02126,46.30937,11.601707,1116
SHAPE02126,46.309357,11.601683,1117
SHAPE02126,46.30934,11.601665,1118
SHAPE02126,46.30932,11.601653,1119
SHAPE02126,46.309296,11.601653,1120
SHAPE02126,46.309273,11.601664,1121
SHAPE02126,46.309254,11.601684,1122
SHAPE02126,46.309242,11.601711,1123
SHAPE02126,46.309235,11.601743,1124
SHAPE02126,46.30924,11.601775,1125
SHAPE02126,46.309246,11.601806,1126
SHAPE02126,46.30926,11.60183,1127
SHAPE02126,46.30928,11.601847,1128
SHAPE02126,46.309265,11.602025,1129
SHAPE02126,46.30926,11.602136,1130
SHAPE02126,46.309242,11.602644,1131
SHAPE02126,46.30925,11.603188,1132
SHAPE02126,46.30936,11.603775,1133
SHAPE02126,46.309372,11.603828,1134
SHAPE02126,46.309418,11.604121,1135
SHAPE02126,46.309544,11.604918,1136
SHAPE02126,46.309544,11.604918,1137
SHAPE02126,46.309418,11.604121,1138
SHAPE02126,46.309372,11.603828,1139
SHAPE02126,46.30936,11.603775,1140
SHAPE02126,46.30925,11.603188,1141
SHAPE02126,46.309242,11.602644,1142
SHAPE02126,46.30926,11.602136,1143
SHAPE02126,46.309265,11.602025,1144
SHAPE02126,46.30928,11.601847,1145
SHAPE02126,46.309303,11.601853,1146
SHAPE02126,46.309322,11.601851,1147
SHAPE02126,46.30934,11.601839,1148
SHAPE02126,46.309357,11.601819,1149
SHAPE02126,46.30937,11.601794,1150
SHAPE02126,46.309376,11.601765,1151
SHAPE02126,46.309376,11.601735,1152
SHAPE02126,46.30937,11.601707,1153
SHAPE02126,46.309357,11.601683,1154
SHAPE02126,46.30934,11.601665,1155
SHAPE02126,46.30932,11.601653,1156
SHAPE02126,46.309296,11.601653,1157
SHAPE02126,46.309273,11.601664,1158
SHAPE02126,46.309254,11.601684,1159
SHAPE02126,46.309242,11.601711,1160
SHAPE02126,46.3087,11.601476,1161
SHAPE02126,46.308575,11.601416,1162
SHAPE02126,46.308533,11.601396,1163
SHAPE02126,46.30852,11.601388,1164
SHAPE02126,46.308285,11.601267,1165
SHAPE02126,46.308228,11.601243,1166
SHAPE02126,46.308033,11.601147,1167
SHAPE02126,46.307888,11.601056,1168
SHAPE02126,46.307823,11.600997,1169
SHAPE02126,46.30779,11.600962,1170
SHAPE02126,46.3077,11.600843,1171
SHAPE02126,46.30744,11.600389,1172
SHAPE02126,46.306828,11.599296,1173
SHAPE02126,46.30678,11.599227,1174
SHAPE02126,46.306744,11.599155,1175
SHAPE02126,46.30672,11.599183,1176
SHAPE02126,46.30672,11.599183,1177
SHAPE02126,46.306744,11.599155,1178
SHAPE02126,46.306705,11.599083,1179
SHAPE02126,46.30594,11.597712,1180
SHAPE02126,46.305447,11.596866,1181
SHAPE02126,46.30485,11.595813,1182
SHAPE02126,46.30483,11.595773,1183
SHAPE02126,46.30485,11.595743,1184
SHAPE02126,46.304867,11.59569,1185
SHAPE02126,46.304867,11.595631,1186
SHAPE02126,46.304848,11.595578,1187
SHAPE02126,46.304825,11.595554,1188
SHAPE02126,46.304813,11.595544,1189
SHAPE02126,46.304775,11.595533,1190
SHAPE02126,46.304733,11.595549,1191
SHAPE02126,46.30472,11.595565,1192
SHAPE02126,46.30469,11.595509,1193
SHAPE02126,46.30364,11.593678,1194
SHAPE02126,46.30312,11.592762,1195
SHAPE02126,46.302784,11.592177,1196
SHAPE02126,46.30274,11.592099,1197
SHAPE02126,46.302708,11.592055,1198
SHAPE02126,46.302708,11.592055,1199
SHAPE02126,46.302494,11.591723,1200
SHAPE02126,46.302246,11.591353,1201
SHAPE02126,46.302074,11.591139,1202
SHAPE02126,46.301537,11.590432,1203
SHAPE02126,46.301495,11.590322,1204
SHAPE02126,46.30148,11.590256,1205
SHAPE02126,46.301483,11.590143,1206
SHAPE02126,46.301502,11.59008,1207
SHAPE02126,46.30151,11.589986,1208
SHAPE02126,46.301495,11.589887,1209
SHAPE02126,46.30145,11.589829,1210
SHAPE02126,46.3014,11.589797,1211
SHAPE02126,46.301342,11.589787,1212
SHAPE02126,46.3013,11.589786,1213
SHAPE02126,46.30125,11.589785,1214
SHAPE02126,46.30116,11.589787,1215
SHAPE02126,46.300995,11.589721,1216
SHAPE02126,46.300755,11.589408,1217
SHAPE02126,46.300358,11.588882,1218
SHAPE02126,46.300163,11.588627,1219
SHAPE02126,46.300106,11.588551,1220
SHAPE02126,46.29965,11.587948,1221
SHAPE02126,46.299126,11.587228,1222
SHAPE02126,46.298607,11.586549,1223
SHAPE02126,46.29832,11.586245,1224
SHAPE02126,46.29774,11.5857,1225
SHAPE02126,46.29734,11.585299,1226
SHAPE02126,46.297115,11.585007,1227
SHAPE02126,46.296917,11.584714,1228
SHAPE02126,46.296673,11.584288,1229
SHAPE02126,46.296566,11.584053,1230
SHAPE02126,46.296482,11.583811,1231
SHAPE02126,46.296318,11.58325,1232
SHAPE02126,46.296173,11.582764,1233
SHAPE02126,46.29614,11.582666,1234
SHAPE02126,46.296078,11.58259,1235
SHAPE02126,46.296036,11.582561,1236
SHAPE02126,46.295956,11.582541,1237
SHAPE02126,46.2959,11.582553,1238
SHAPE02126,46.295837,11.582589,1239
SHAPE02126,46.295795,11.58264,1240
SHAPE02126,46.295704,11.582691,1241
SHAPE02126,46.295612,11.582686,1242
SHAPE02126,46.29548,11.582585,1243
SHAPE02126,46.293316,11.578878,1244
SHAPE02126,46.292774,11.578128,1245
SHAPE02126,46.291924,11.577225,1246
SHAPE02126,46.291557,11.576864,1247
SHAPE02126,46.29071,11.576205,1248
SHAPE02126,46.290543,11.575933,1249
SHAPE02126,46.290287,11.575276,1250
SHAPE02126,46.289963,11.574328,1251
SHAPE02126,46.289883,11.574095,1252
SHAPE02126,46.289654,11.573416,1253
SHAPE02126,46.28918,11.571795,1254
SHAPE02126,46.28868,11.570164,1255
SHAPE02126,46.28866,11.570095,1256
SHAPE02126,46.28861,11.569938,1257
SHAPE02126,46.28861,11.569938,1258
SHAPE02126,46.288536,11.569693,1259
SHAPE02126,46.28815,11.568406,1260
SHAPE02126,46.28813,11.568351,1261
SHAPE02126,46.287533,11.566334,1262
SHAPE02126,46.2875,11.566161,1263
SHAPE02126,46.287476,11.566037,1264
SHAPE02126,46.287434,11.56578,1265
SHAPE02126,46.287415,11.565613,1266
SHAPE02126,46.287373,11.565181,1267
SHAPE02126,46.28731,11.564518,1268
SHAPE02126,46.287308,11.564473,1269
SHAPE02126,46.287273,11.564101,1270
SHAPE02126,46.287193,11.563283,1271
SHAPE02126,46.287178,11.563138,1272
SHAPE02126,46.28717,11.563064,1273
SHAPE02126,46.287052,11.561823,1274
SHAPE02126,46.28705,11.561744,1275
SHAPE02126,46.287018,11.561425,1276
SHAPE02126,46.287,11.5612,1277
SHAPE02126,46.286983,11.561041,1278
SHAPE02126,46.28697,11.560884,1279
SHAPE02126,46.2869,11.56016,1280
SHAPE02126,46.28689,11.560081,1281
SHAPE02126,46.286846,11.559839,1282
SHAPE02126,46.286846,11.559839,1283
SHAPE02126,46.286835,11.559763,1284
SHAPE02126,46.286755,11.55946,1285
SHAPE02126,46.286488,11.55861,1286
SHAPE02126,46.286423,11.558324,1287
SHAPE02126,46.285744,11.556111,1288
SHAPE02126,46.28563,11.555709,1289
SHAPE02126,46.28553,11.555252,1290
SHAPE02126,46.285484,11.554965,1291
SHAPE02126,46.28547,11.5548,1292
SHAPE02126,46.285454,11.554658,1293
SHAPE02126,46.285446,11.554173,1294
SHAPE02126,46.28547,11.553713,1295
SHAPE02126,46.285606,11.552371,1296
SHAPE02126,46.285774,11.550845,1297
SHAPE02126,46.285774,11.550489,1298
SHAPE02126,46.285744,11.550087,1299
SHAPE02126,46.285603,11.548614,1300
SHAPE02126,46.285522,11.547726,1301
SHAPE02126,46.28553,11.547378,1302
SHAPE02126,46.285603,11.546718,1303
SHAPE02126,46.285675,11.546025,1304
SHAPE02126,46.28571,11.545613,1305
SHAPE02126,46.285862,11.544148,1306
SHAPE02126,46.28591,11.543643,1307
SHAPE02126,46.285915,11.543524,1308
SHAPE02126,46.285908,11.543357,1309
SHAPE02126,46.285885,11.543227,1310
SHAPE02126,46.28578,11.5428,1311
SHAPE02126,46.28566,11.542324,1312
SHAPE02126,46.285633,11.542212,1313
SHAPE02126,46.285606,11.542101,1314
SHAPE02126,46.285557,11.541918,1315
SHAPE02126,46.285522,11.54175,1316
SHAPE02126,46.285522,11.54175,1317
SHAPE02126,46.285477,11.541417,1318
SHAPE02126,46.28547,11.541188,1319
SHAPE02126,46.285454,11.540841,1320
SHAPE02126,46.285435,11.540491,1321
SHAPE02126,46.285427,11.540359,1322
SHAPE02126,46.285423,11.540224,1323
SHAPE02126,46.285408,11.539902,1324
SHAPE02126,46.285404,11.539732,1325
SHAPE02126,46.285366,11.539021,1326
SHAPE02126,46.28536,11.538894,1327
SHAPE02126,46.28534,11.538521,1328
SHAPE02126,46.285324,11.538253,1329
SHAPE02126,46.285316,11.538047,1330
SHAPE02126,46.285313,11.537807,1331
SHAPE02126,46.285328,11.53765,1332
SHAPE02126,46.285385,11.537521,1333
SHAPE02126,46.285465,11.537397,1334
SHAPE02126,46.285656,11.537199,1335
SHAPE02126,46.285763,11.537088,1336
SHAPE02126,46.2859,11.536921,1337
SHAPE02126,46.286003,11.536768,1338
SHAPE02126,46.28612,11.53656,1339
SHAPE02126,46.286236,11.536305,1340
SHAPE02126,46.286316,11.53607,1341
SHAPE02126,46.28638,11.535822,1342
SHAPE02126,46.286423,11.535561,1343
SHAPE02126,46.286446,11.535314,1344
SHAPE02126,46.286465,11.534969,1345
SHAPE02126,46.286484,11.534567,1346
SHAPE02126,46.286503,11.534319,1347
SHAPE02126,46.286537,11.534065,1348
SHAPE02126,46.286594,11.533814,1349
SHAPE02126,46.28703,11.532429,1350
SHAPE02126,46.287075,11.532274,1351
SHAPE02126,46.287075,11.532274,1352
SHAPE02126,46.287136,11.532067,1353
SHAPE02126,46.2874,11.531236,1354
SHAPE02126,46.287563,11.530742,1355
SHAPE02126,46.28764,11.530383,1356
SHAPE02126,46.287666,11.530176,1357
SHAPE02126,46.28767,11.529978,1358
SHAPE02126,46.287666,11.529782,1359
SHAPE02126,46.28764,11.529536,1360
SHAPE02126,46.287533,11.529022,1361
SHAPE02126,46.28741,11.528394,1362
SHAPE02126,46.28737,11.528063,1363
SHAPE02126,46.28735,11.527713,1364
SHAPE02126,46.28734,11.527222,1365
SHAPE02126,46.287323,11.525615,1366
SHAPE02126,46.2873,11.52403,1367
SHAPE02126,46.287277,11.523301,1368
SHAPE02126,46.287113,11.521933,1369
SHAPE02126,46.287018,11.52089,1370
SHAPE02126,46.286964,11.520234,1371
SHAPE02126,46.286896,11.51925,1372
SHAPE02126,46.286915,11.518783,1373
SHAPE02126,46.286957,11.518337,1374
SHAPE02126,46.287014,11.51778,1375
SHAPE02126,46.28708,11.517226,1376
SHAPE02126,46.28714,11.51685,1377
SHAPE02126,46.287174,11.516668,1378
SHAPE02126,46.28722,11.516491,1379
SHAPE02126,46.287426,11.515895,1380
SHAPE02126,46.287796,11.514935,1381
SHAPE02126,46.287968,11.514566,1382
SHAPE02126,46.28801,11.514396,1383
SHAPE02126,46.288048,11.514228,1384
SHAPE02126,46.288063,11.514103,1385
SHAPE02126,46.288048,11.513966,1386
SHAPE02126,46.28796,11.513681,1387
SHAPE02126,46.28788,11.513426,1388
SHAPE02126,46.287865,11.513306,1389
SHAPE02126,46.287884,11.513241,1390
SHAPE02126,46.287903,11.513169,1391
SHAPE02126,46.287968,11.513081,1392
SHAPE02126,46.288025,11.513015,1393
SHAPE02126,46.288074,11.512955,1394
SHAPE02126,46.288136,11.512906,1395
SHAPE02126,46.28824,11.512857,1396
SHAPE02126,46.28817,11.512732,1397
SHAPE02126,46.288147,11.512517,1398
SHAPE02126,46.28815,11.512462,1399
SHAPE02126,46.288155,11.512381,1400
SHAPE02126,46.288307,11.511954,1401
SHAPE02126,46.288425,11.511683,1402
SHAPE02126,46.288437,11.511666,1403
SHAPE02126,46.28864,11.511374,1404
SHAPE02126,46.288864,11.51114,1405
SHAPE02126,46.288822,11.511042,1406
SHAPE02126,46.28878,11.510949,1407
SHAPE02126,46.28878,11.510949,1408
SHAPE02126,46.288822,11.511042,1409
SHAPE02126,46.288864,11.51114,1410
SHAPE02126,46.289005,11.511008,1411
SHAPE02126,46.289192,11.51083,1412
SHAPE02126,46.289238,11.510788,1413
SHAPE02126,46.289314,11.510676,1414
SHAPE02126,46.289383,11.510535,1415
SHAPE02126,46.289413,11.510341,1416
SHAPE02126,46.289417,11.510269,1417
SHAPE02126,46.289417,11.510139,1418
SHAPE02126,46.289417,11.510111,1419
SHAPE02126,46.289425,11.509737,1420
SHAPE02126,46.289486,11.509036,1421
SHAPE02126,46.289497,11.508936,1422
SHAPE02126,46.28951,11.508798,1423
SHAPE02126,46.289585,11.508086,1424
SHAPE02126,46.289604,11.507955,1425
SHAPE02126,46.2896,11.507897,1426
SHAPE02126,46.289574,11.507793,1427
SHAPE02126,46.28953,11.50771,1428
SHAPE02126,46.289482,11.507653,1429
SHAPE02126,46.289444,11.507624,1430
SHAPE02126,46.289356,11.507571,1431
SHAPE02126,46.289207,11.507534,1432
SHAPE02126,46.289185,11.507473,1433
SHAPE02126,46.28912,11.507369,1434
SHAPE02126,46.28899,11.507219,1435
SHAPE02126,46.2889,11.507092,1436
SHAPE02126,46.288815,11.506965,1437
SHAPE02126,46.288624,11.506625,1438
SHAPE02126,46.28857,11.506455,1439
SHAPE02126,46.288548,11.506336,1440
SHAPE02126,46.288494,11.506207,1441
SHAPE02126,46.288475,11.506095,1442
SHAPE02126,46.28847,11.505943,1443
SHAPE02126,46.28847,11.505888,1444
SHAPE02126,46.288494,11.505495,1445
SHAPE02126,46.28847,11.505401,1446
SHAPE02126,46.288757,11.504774,1447
SHAPE02126,46.288757,11.504774,1448
SHAPE02126,46.288765,11.504759,1449
SHAPE02126,46.288994,11.504185,1450
SHAPE02126,46.289127,11.503775,1451
SHAPE02126,46.289192,11.50345,1452
SHAPE02126,46.289276,11.502897,1453
SHAPE02126,46.289307,11.502653,1454
SHAPE02126,46.28932,11.502388,1455
SHAPE02126,46.289318,11.502168,1456
SHAPE02126,46.28931,11.501798,1457
SHAPE02126,46.28933,11.501602,1458
SHAPE02126,46.289402,11.501305,1459
SHAPE02126,46.28949,11.501079,1460
SHAPE02126,46.289543,11.500916,1461
SHAPE02126,46.289577,11.500771,1462
SHAPE02126,46.289593,11.500636,1463
SHAPE02126,46.289597,11.500451,1464
SHAPE02126,46.28958,11.500246,1465
SHAPE02126,46.28947,11.499389,1466
SHAPE02126,46.28942,11.498682,1467
SHAPE02126,46.28949,11.498049,1468
SHAPE02126,46.289524,11.497457,1469
SHAPE02126,46.28954,11.497087,1470
SHAPE02126,46.28959,11.496758,1471
SHAPE02126,46.289703,11.496278,1472
SHAPE02126,46.28981,11.495922,1473
SHAPE02126,46.28986,11.495765,1474
SHAPE02126,46.29018,11.494771,1475
SHAPE02126,46.29031,11.494212,1476
SHAPE02126,46.29037,11.493916,1477
SHAPE02126,46.290432,11.493663,1478
SHAPE02126,46.2905,11.493495,1479
SHAPE02126,46.29063,11.493235,1480
SHAPE02126,46.290817,11.492971,1481
SHAPE02126,46.29097,11.492843,1482
SHAPE02126,46.291138,11.492757,1483
SHAPE02126,46.29134,11.492692,1484
SHAPE02126,46.29134,11.492692,1485
SHAPE02126,46.291523,11.492634,1486
SHAPE02126,46.29175,11.492573,1487
SHAPE02126,46.291836,11.492558,1488
SHAPE02126,46.291924,11.492591,1489
SHAPE02126,46.29198,11.492651,1490
SHAPE02126,46.292007,11.492703,1491
SHAPE02126,46.29204,11.49274,1492
SHAPE02126,46.292084,11.492756,1493
SHAPE02126,46.292107,11.492755,1494
SHAPE02126,46.29215,11.492738,1495
SHAPE02126,46.292183,11.492702,1496
SHAPE02126,46.29221,11.49264,1497
SHAPE02126,46.292324,11.492394,1498
SHAPE02126,46.29242,11.492299,1499
SHAPE02126,46.29257,11.49215,1500
SHAPE02126,46.29268,11.491987,1501
SHAPE02126,46.292763,11.491805,1502
SHAPE02126,46.292786,11.491736,1503
SHAPE02126,46.29283,11.491613,1504
SHAPE02126,46.292934,11.491227,1505
SHAPE02126,46.29298,11.490891,1506
SHAPE02126,46.292995,11.490365,1507
SHAPE02126,46.292927,11.489873,1508
SHAPE02126,46.292812,11.489539,1509
SHAPE02126,46.292503,11.488775,1510
SHAPE02126,46.292435,11.488541,1511
SHAPE02126,46.292366,11.488284,1512
SHAPE02126,46.292286,11.487878,1513
SHAPE02126,46.292263,11.487609,1514
SHAPE02126,46.29225,11.486676,1515
SHAPE02126,46.292274,11.485731,1516
SHAPE02126,46.292274,11.485731,1517
SHAPE02126,46.292282,11.485639,1518
SHAPE02126,46.292355,11.485219,1519
SHAPE02126,46.292522,11.484726,1520
SHAPE02126,46.293106,11.483244,1521
SHAPE02126,46.293194,11.482799,1522
SHAPE02126,46.293186,11.48231,1523
SHAPE02126,46.29317,11.482126,1524
SHAPE02126,46.292873,11.481055,1525
SHAPE02126,46.292732,11.480479,1526
SHAPE02126,46.292755,11.479816,1527
SHAPE02126,46.2929,11.479321,1528
SHAPE02126,46.293007,11.478616,1529
SHAPE02126,46.29328,11.47725,1530
SHAPE02126,46.293293,11.47711,1531
SHAPE02126,46.293312,11.476558,1532
SHAPE02126,46.293278,11.476083,1533
SHAPE02126,46.293194,11.475705,1534
SHAPE02126,46.2931,11.475442,1535
SHAPE02126,46.292923,11.475061,1536
SHAPE02126,46.292625,11.474455,1537
SHAPE02126,46.292416,11.474009,1538
SHAPE02126,46.291584,11.471466,1539
SHAPE02126,46.29135,11.470886,1540
SHAPE02126,46.29119,11.470511,1541
SHAPE02126,46.291092,11.47029,1542
SHAPE02126,46.291,11.469967,1543
SHAPE02126,46.290947,11.469614,1544
SHAPE02126,46.290936,11.469225,1545
SHAPE02126,46.290882,11.467562,1546
SHAPE02126,46.290886,11.467501,1547
SHAPE02126,46.290863,11.467162,1548
SHAPE02126,46.290802,11.466752,1549
SHAPE02126,46.29069,11.466231,1550
SHAPE02126,46.29069,11.466231,1551
SHAPE02126,46.290527,11.465612,1552
SHAPE02126,46.290478,11.465465,1553
SHAPE02126,46.290443,11.465352,1554
SHAPE02126,46.29034,11.46497,1555
SHAPE02126,46.290306,11.464844,1556
SHAPE02126,46.290356,11.464803,1557
SHAPE02126,46.291035,11.463663,1558
SHAPE02126,46.29123,11.463343,1559
SHAPE02126,46.291374,11.463062,1560
SHAPE02126,46.291393,11.463017,1561
SHAPE02126,46.291424,11.462944,1562
SHAPE02126,46.291466,11.46285,1563
SHAPE02126,46.29155,11.462623,1564
SHAPE02126,46.2917,11.462204,1565
SHAPE02126,46.2917,11.462199,1566
SHAPE02126,46.292038,11.461165,1567
SHAPE02126,46.292088,11.460995,1568
SHAPE02126,46.292133,11.460844,1569
SHAPE02126,46.29218,11.46066,1570
SHAPE02126,46.292233,11.460503,1571
SHAPE02126,46.29226,11.460432,1572
SHAPE02126,46.292294,11.460308,1573
SHAPE02126,46.292305,11.460279,1574
SHAPE02126,46.292313,11.460249,1575
SHAPE02126,46.292377,11.460082,1576
SHAPE02126,46.292534,11.45974,1577
SHAPE02126,46.29274,11.459362,1578
SHAPE02126,46.292828,11.459085,1579
SHAPE02126,46.29287,11.45891,1580
SHAPE02126,46.29304,11.45753,1581
SHAPE02126,46.293056,11.457254,1582
SHAPE02126,46.293056,11.457254,1583
SHAPE02126,46.29307,11.457009,1584
SHAPE02126,46.29299,11.456649,1585
SHAPE02126,46.29294,11.456486,1586
SHAPE02126,46.292904,11.456415,1587
SHAPE02126,46.29287,11.456155,1588
SHAPE02126,46.292892,11.45612,1589
SHAPE02126,46.292904,11.456073,1590
SHAPE02126,46.2929,11.456025,1591
SHAPE02126,46.292877,11.455975,1592
SHAPE02126,46.292843,11.455944,1593
SHAPE02126,46.292805,11.455941,1594
SHAPE02126,46.292767,11.455966,1595
SHAPE02126,46.292744,11.456014,1596
SHAPE02126,46.29262,11.455919,1597
SHAPE02126,46.292492,11.45581,1598
SHAPE02126,46.292465,11.455885,1599
SHAPE02126,46.29242,11.456009,1600
SHAPE02126,46.29242,11.456115,1601
SHAPE02126,46.292454,11.456161,1602
SHAPE02126,46.29248,11.456209,1603
SHAPE02126,46.29253,11.456314,1604
SHAPE02126,46.292545,11.456442,1605
SHAPE02126,46.292515,11.456533,1606
SHAPE02126,46.292435,11.456685,1607
SHAPE02126,46.292316,11.456797,1608
SHAPE02126,46.292175,11.456866,1609
SHAPE02126,46.29195,11.456861,1610
SHAPE02126,46.29181,11.456817,1611
SHAPE02126,46.29157,11.456653,1612
SHAPE02126,46.291306,11.456431,1613
SHAPE02126,46.290874,11.456077,1614
SHAPE02126,46.29066,11.455926,1615
SHAPE02126,46.29013,11.455502,1616
SHAPE02126,46.290005,11.45542,1617
SHAPE02126,46.289883,11.455343,1618
SHAPE02126,46.289722,11.455268,1619
SHAPE02126,46.289425,11.455136,1620
SHAPE02126,46.28924,11.455005,1621
SHAPE02126,46.289158,11.454911,1622
SHAPE02126,46.28911,11.454858,1623
SHAPE02126,46.28911,11.454858,1624
SHAPE02126,46.288998,11.454745,1625
SHAPE02126,46.28898,11.454726,1626
SHAPE02126,46.28838,11.454144,1627
SHAPE02126,46.28815,11.453963,1628
SHAPE02126,46.288082,11.453885,1629
SHAPE02126,46.288025,11.453787,1630
SHAPE02126,46.287975,11.453687,1631
SHAPE02126,46.287945,11.453585,1632
SHAPE02126,46.28793,11.453501,1633
SHAPE02126,46.287933,11.453402,1634
SHAPE02126,46.28796,11.45327,1635
SHAPE02126,46.287987,11.45314,1636
SHAPE02126,46.287994,11.453058,1637
SHAPE02126,46.28799,11.452934,1638
SHAPE02126,46.28798,11.45282,1639
SHAPE02126,46.287888,11.452255,1640
SHAPE02126,46.28783,11.45197,1641
SHAPE02126,46.287815,11.45191,1642
SHAPE02126,46.28778,11.451836,1643
SHAPE02126,46.287674,11.45164,1644
SHAPE02126,46.28762,11.45153,1645
SHAPE02126,46.287514,11.451193,1646
SHAPE02126,46.28737,11.450747,1647
SHAPE02126,46.28737,11.450747,1648
SHAPE02126,46.28723,11.450242,1649
SHAPE02126,46.28716,11.449982,1650
SHAPE02126,46.287132,11.44984,1651
SHAPE02126,46.287308,11.449775,1652
SHAPE02126,46.28759,11.449684,1653
SHAPE02126,46.287983,11.449554,1654
SHAPE02126,46.288143,11.449487,1655
SHAPE02126,46.28827,11.449398,1656
SHAPE02126,46.288437,11.449247,1657
SHAPE02126,46.288677,11.449039,1658
SHAPE02126,46.28878,11.448917,1659
SHAPE02126,46.28883,11.448815,1660
SHAPE02126,46.28888,11.448699,1661
SHAPE02126,46.288906,11.448547,1662
SHAPE02126,46.28896,11.448092,1663
SHAPE02126,46.288967,11.448011,1664
SHAPE02126,46.288967,11.448011,1665
SHAPE02126,46.289005,11.447659,1666
SHAPE02126,46.28903,11.447489,1667
SHAPE02126,46.289017,11.447334,1668
SHAPE02126,46.289017,11.447206,1669
SHAPE02126,46.289036,11.447087,1670
SHAPE02126,46.28907,11.447009,1671
SHAPE02126,46.28913,11.446952,1672
SHAPE02126,46.289223,11.446894,1673
SHAPE02126,46.289265,11.44687,1674
SHAPE02126,46.289333,11.446834,1675
SHAPE02126,46.28933,11.446486,1676
SHAPE02126,46.289307,11.446261,1677
SHAPE02126,46.28926,11.446062,1678
SHAPE02126,46.289185,11.445902,1679
SHAPE02126,46.288998,11.445708,1680
SHAPE02126,46.288803,11.44558,1681
SHAPE02126,46.288647,11.445471,1682
SHAPE02126,46.28864,11.445383,1683
SHAPE02126,46.2886,11.445315,1684
SHAPE02126,46.288544,11.445285,1685
SHAPE02126,46.288483,11.445301,1686
SHAPE02126,46.288437,11.445359,1687
SHAPE02126,46.288162,11.445106,1688
SHAPE02126,46.288055,11.444981,1689
SHAPE02126,46.28794,11.444748,1690
SHAPE02126,46.287834,11.444315,1691
SHAPE02126,46.287792,11.443973,1692
SHAPE02126,46.287777,11.443323,1693
SHAPE02126,46.287785,11.443156,1694
SHAPE02126,46.287792,11.443071,1695
SHAPE02126,46.287785,11.442716,1696
SHAPE02126,46.287773,11.442648,1697
SHAPE02126,46.28776,11.442545,1698
SHAPE02126,46.28771,11.442282,1699
SHAPE02126,46.28763,11.441988,1700
SHAPE02126,46.287483,11.441664,1701
SHAPE02126,46.28747,11.441634,1702
SHAPE02126,46.28747,11.441634,1703
SHAPE02126,46.287426,11.441538,1704
SHAPE02126,46.28728,11.441217,1705
SHAPE02126,46.287186,11.441003,1706
SHAPE02126,46.28693,11.440477,1707
SHAPE02126,46.2869,11.440503,1708
SHAPE02126,46.28688,11.440507,1709
SHAPE02126,46.286865,11.440503,1710
SHAPE02126,46.286835,11.44047,1711
SHAPE02126,46.2868,11.44043,1712
SHAPE02126,46.286667,11.440258,1713
SHAPE02126,46.28619,11.439438,1714
SHAPE02126,46.285316,11.438498,1715
SHAPE02126,46.285263,11.438455,1716
SHAPE02126,46.285263,11.438455,1717
SHAPE02126,46.285213,11.438423,1718
SHAPE02126,46.284805,11.438179,1719
SHAPE02126,46.284637,11.438084,1720
SHAPE02126,46.28456,11.438004,1721
SHAPE02126,46.284485,11.437914,1722
SHAPE02126,46.28437,11.437737,1723
SHAPE02126,46.28377,11.436805,1724
SHAPE02126,46.283653,11.436649,1725
SHAPE02126,46.283577,11.436571,1726
SHAPE02126,46.283554,11.436547,1727
SHAPE02126,46.282856,11.435821,1728
SHAPE02126,46.28236,11.435306,1729
SHAPE02126,46.282177,11.43515,1730
SHAPE02126,46.281986,11.435037,1731
SHAPE02126,46.28191,11.434996,1732
SHAPE02126,46.28169,11.434887,1733
SHAPE02126,46.281376,11.434769,1734
SHAPE02126,46.281185,11.434695,1735
SHAPE02126,46.281067,11.434656,1736
SHAPE02126,46.281067,11.434656,1737
SHAPE02126,46.281185,11.434695,1738
SHAPE02126,46.281376,11.434769,1739
SHAPE02126,46.28169,11.434887,1740
SHAPE02126,46.281727,11.43485,1741
SHAPE02126,46.281853,11.434647,1742
SHAPE02126,46.281925,11.434522,1743
SHAPE02126,46.281963,11.434401,1744
SHAPE02126,46.281982,11.434294,1745
SHAPE02126,46.28205,11.433877,1746
SHAPE02126,46.282112,11.433652,1747
SHAPE02126,46.282196,11.4334,1748
SHAPE02126,46.28231,11.433163,1749
SHAPE02126,46.282436,11.432942,1750
SHAPE02126,46.28253,11.432759,1751
SHAPE02126,46.282593,11.432536,1752
SHAPE02126,46.28261,11.432373,1753
SHAPE02126,46.282597,11.432087,1754
SHAPE02126,46.28256,11.431882,1755
SHAPE02126,46.28248,11.431695,1756
SHAPE02126,46.28242,11.431589,1757
SHAPE02126,46.282307,11.431408,1758
SHAPE02126,46.282295,11.431391,1759
SHAPE02126,46.281876,11.430696,1760
SHAPE02126,46.281822,11.430552,1761
SHAPE02126,46.281757,11.430256,1762
SHAPE02126,46.281765,11.429938,1763
SHAPE02126,46.281807,11.429593,1764
SHAPE02126,46.2819,11.429285,1765
SHAPE02126,46.281944,11.429149,1766
SHAPE02126,46.28198,11.429062,1767
SHAPE02126,46.28208,11.429045,1768
SHAPE02126,46.28208,11.429045,1769
SHAPE02126,46.28198,11.429062,1770
SHAPE02126,46.28199,11.429011,1771
SHAPE02126,46.282,11.428971,1772
SHAPE02126,46.28201,11.428924,1773
SHAPE02126,46.28206,11.428732,1774
SHAPE02126,46.28215,11.428279,1775
SHAPE02126,46.282303,11.427551,1776
SHAPE02126,46.28234,11.427394,1777
SHAPE02126,46.28238,11.427278,1778
SHAPE02126,46.282436,11.427167,1779
SHAPE02126,46.28258,11.426936,1780
SHAPE02126,46.282784,11.426639,1781
SHAPE02126,46.282993,11.426309,1782
SHAPE02126,46.28347,11.425584,1783
SHAPE02126,46.28356,11.425461,1784
SHAPE02126,46.283646,11.425382,1785
SHAPE02126,46.28375,11.425303,1786
SHAPE02126,46.283836,11.425262,1787
SHAPE02126,46.2839,11.425243,1788
SHAPE02126,46.28398,11.425238,1789
SHAPE02126,46.28501,11.424433,1790
SHAPE02126,46.285168,11.42431,1791
SHAPE02126,46.285316,11.424184,1792
SHAPE02126,46.28562,11.424009,1793
SHAPE02126,46.285778,11.423906,1794
SHAPE02126,46.285862,11.42384,1795
SHAPE02126,46.286,11.4237,1796
SHAPE02126,46.286148,11.423474,1797
SHAPE02126,46.28627,11.423243,1798
SHAPE02126,46.286385,11.423007,1799
SHAPE02126,46.286472,11.422804,1800
SHAPE02126,46.286526,11.422661,1801
SHAPE02126,46.28661,11.422316,1802
SHAPE02126,46.286682,11.422144,1803
SHAPE02126,46.28721,11.421011,1804
SHAPE02126,46.28726,11.4209,1805
SHAPE02126,46.287785,11.419832,1806
SHAPE02126,46.28801,11.419579,1807
SHAPE02126,46.288265,11.419399,1808
SHAPE02126,46.28866,11.41932,1809
SHAPE02126,46.288906,11.419261,1810
SHAPE02126,46.289356,11.419162,1811
SHAPE02126,46.289906,11.419048,1812
SHAPE02126,46.290478,11.418961,1813
SHAPE02126,46.29139,11.418761,1814
SHAPE02126,46.291634,11.418715,1815
SHAPE02126,46.29208,11.418632,1816
SHAPE02126,46.29245,11.418562,1817
SHAPE02126,46.292892,11.418445,1818
SHAPE02126,46.29294,11.41841,1819
SHAPE02126,46.29315,11.418256,1820
SHAPE02126,46.293465,11.417972,1821
SHAPE02126,46.293694,11.417622,1822
SHAPE02126,46.29386,11.417218,1823
SHAPE02126,46.293907,11.416975,1824
SHAPE02126,46.293934,11.416718,1825
SHAPE02126,46.293995,11.416122,1826
SHAPE02126,46.294094,11.415728,1827
SHAPE02126,46.29427,11.41516,1828
SHAPE02126,46.29457,11.414031,1829
SHAPE02126,46.29538,11.412035,1830
SHAPE02126,46.295776,11.411372,1831
SHAPE02126,46.296173,11.410884,1832
SHAPE02126,46.29663,11.41047,1833
SHAPE02126,46.297062,11.41011,1834
SHAPE02126,46.297447,11.409844,1835
SHAPE02126,46.29777,11.409682,1836
SHAPE02126,46.30267,11.407379,1837
SHAPE02126,46.302773,11.407324,1838
SHAPE02126,46.302868,11.407286,1839
SHAPE02126,46.30296,11.407271,1840
SHAPE02126,46.303226,11.407256,1841
SHAPE02126,46.30346,11.407251,1842
SHAPE02126,46.303776,11.407244,1843
SHAPE02126,46.303993,11.407261,1844
SHAPE02126,46.30417,11.407306,1845
SHAPE02126,46.30434,11.407344,1846
SHAPE02126,46.304466,11.407368,1847
SHAPE02126,46.30466,11.407347,1848
SHAPE02126,46.305233,11.40721,1849
SHAPE02126,46.305355,11.407165,1850
SHAPE02126,46.30546,11.407106,1851
SHAPE02126,46.30556,11.407031,1852
SHAPE02126,46.306335,11.406374,1853
SHAPE02126,46.306427,11.406286,1854
SHAPE02126,46.30651,11.406198,1855
SHAPE02126,46.30659,11.406089,1856
SHAPE02126,46.30667,11.40595,1857
SHAPE02126,46.306755,11.405793,1858
SHAPE02126,46.30724,11.404944,1859
SHAPE02126,46.307297,11.404852,1860
SHAPE02126,46.307346,11.404798,1861
SHAPE02126,46.307404,11.404733,1862
SHAPE02126,46.30748,11.404663,1863
SHAPE02126,46.30755,11.404616,1864
SHAPE02126,46.307625,11.404571,1865
SHAPE02126,46.3077,11.404538,1866
SHAPE02126,46.30776,11.404519,1867
SHAPE02126,46.307835,11.404502,1868
SHAPE02126,46.307915,11.404495,1869
SHAPE02126,46.308002,11.404502,1870
SHAPE02126,46.308586,11.404639,1871
SHAPE02126,46.308838,11.404683,1872
SHAPE02126,46.30895,11.404691,1873
SHAPE02126,46.30902,11.404684,1874
SHAPE02126,46.309105,11.404665,1875
SHAPE02126,46.30919,11.40463,1876
SHAPE02126,46.309273,11.404576,1877
SHAPE02126,46.309357,11.404507,1878
SHAPE02126,46.309452,11.4044,1879
SHAPE02126,46.31023,11.403457,1880
SHAPE02126,46.310745,11.402824,1881
SHAPE02126,46.31085,11.402682,1882
SHAPE02126,46.31093,11.402532,1883
SHAPE02126,46.310978,11.402416,1884
SHAPE02126,46.311024,11.402263,1885
SHAPE02126,46.311043,11.402117,1886
SHAPE02126,46.311043,11.401989,1887
SHAPE02126,46.311028,11.401824,1888
SHAPE02126,46.31099,11.401689,1889
SHAPE02126,46.310936,11.401552,1890
SHAPE02126,46.31088,11.40144,1891
SHAPE02126,46.310802,11.401353,1892
SHAPE02126,46.310703,11.401244,1893
SHAPE02126,46.310448,11.400988,1894
SHAPE02126,46.310394,11.400914,1895
SHAPE02126,46.31035,11.400836,1896
SHAPE02126,46.310307,11.400736,1897
SHAPE02126,46.31027,11.400641,1898
SHAPE02126,46.31024,11.400499,1899
SHAPE02126,46.31022,11.400341,1900
SHAPE02126,46.310173,11.399884,1901
SHAPE02126,46.31015,11.39954,1902
SHAPE02126,46.310146,11.399383,1903
SHAPE02126,46.31014,11.3992,1904
SHAPE02126,46.310154,11.398871,1905
SHAPE02126,46.31018,11.398643,1906
SHAPE02126,46.31028,11.398099,1907
SHAPE02126,46.31035,11.39764,1908
SHAPE02126,46.310413,11.397286,1909
SHAPE02126,46.31052,11.396636,1910
SHAPE02126,46.31053,11.396556,1911
SHAPE02126,46.310604,11.396089,1912
SHAPE02126,46.310627,11.395944,1913
SHAPE02126,46.310703,11.395406,1914
SHAPE02126,46.310738,11.395268,1915
SHAPE02126,46.31078,11.395164,1916
SHAPE02126,46.310814,11.395078,1917
SHAPE02126,46.310867,11.394999,1918
SHAPE02126,46.310932,11.394911,1919
SHAPE02126,46.311005,11.394812,1920
SHAPE02126,46.311214,11.394526,1921
SHAPE02126,46.311462,11.394196,1922
SHAPE02126,46.31149,11.394156,1923
SHAPE02126,46.31151,11.394132,1924
SHAPE02126,46.31157,11.394048,1925
SHAPE02126,46.312263,11.393104,1926
SHAPE02126,46.31231,11.393044,1927
SHAPE02126,46.312656,11.392557,1928
SHAPE02126,46.31299,11.392122,1929
SHAPE02126,46.313225,11.391801,1930
SHAPE02126,46.313408,11.39155,1931
SHAPE02126,46.313538,11.391398,1932
SHAPE02126,46.313644,11.391287,1933
SHAPE02126,46.313725,11.391206,1934
SHAPE02126,46.313828,11.391109,1935
SHAPE02126,46.313923,11.391025,1936
SHAPE02126,46.314022,11.390949,1937
SHAPE02126,46.314823,11.390354,1938
SHAPE02126,46.31535,11.389966,1939
SHAPE02126,46.315456,11.389899,1940
SHAPE02126,46.31556,11.389846,1941
SHAPE02126,46.315662,11.389819,1942
SHAPE02126,46.315742,11.389809,1943
SHAPE02126,46.315826,11.389798,1944
SHAPE02126,46.31592,11.389799,1945
SHAPE02126,46.31651,11.389875,1946
SHAPE02126,46.31699,11.389926,1947
SHAPE02126,46.317135,11.389941,1948
SHAPE02126,46.317196,11.389948,1949
SHAPE02126,46.317253,11.389955,1950
SHAPE02126,46.3175,11.389993,1951
SHAPE02126,46.31783,11.390031,1952
SHAPE02126,46.31792,11.390019,1953
SHAPE02126,46.318024,11.390001,1954
SHAPE02126,46.31809,11.389979,1955
SHAPE02126,46.31814,11.389963,1956
SHAPE02126,46.318188,11.389937,1957
SHAPE02126,46.318233,11.389908,1958
SHAPE02126,46.318295,11.389854,1959
SHAPE02126,46.318356,11.389793,1960
SHAPE02126,46.318443,11.38969,1961
SHAPE02126,46.318752,11.389274,1962
SHAPE02126,46.318977,11.388971,1963
SHAPE02126,46.319206,11.388657,1964
SHAPE02126,46.31952,11.388216,1965
SHAPE02126,46.319893,11.387708,1966
SHAPE02126,46.319954,11.387627,1967
SHAPE02126,46.320034,11.387527,1968
SHAPE02126,46.3201,11.387452,1969
SHAPE02126,46.320168,11.387378,1970
SHAPE02126,46.320213,11.387333,1971
SHAPE02126,46.320286,11.38728,1972
SHAPE02126,46.32035,11.387233,1973
SHAPE02126,46.320446,11.387179,1974
SHAPE02126,46.32058,11.387104,1975
SHAPE02126,46.32117,11.386779,1976
SHAPE02126,46.321335,11.386685,1977
SHAPE02126,46.32138,11.386658,1978
SHAPE02126,46.321434,11.386622,1979
SHAPE02126,46.3215,11.386574,1980
SHAPE02126,46.321552,11.386521,1981
SHAPE02126,46.32161,11.386467,1982
SHAPE02126,46.32167,11.3864,1983
SHAPE02126,46.32173,11.386312,1984
SHAPE02126,46.32179,11.386203,1985
SHAPE02126,46.32186,11.386047,1986
SHAPE02126,46.322094,11.385516,1987
SHAPE02126,46.322468,11.384684,1988
SHAPE02126,46.322586,11.38445,1989
SHAPE02126,46.322697,11.384243,1990
SHAPE02126,46.322823,11.384027,1991
SHAPE02126,46.323074,11.383669,1992
SHAPE02126,46.32359,11.382964,1993
SHAPE02126,46.324665,11.381407,1994
SHAPE02126,46.32522,11.380673,1995
SHAPE02126,46.325714,11.38001,1996
SHAPE02126,46.32588,11.379814,1997
SHAPE02126,46.325905,11.379791,1998
SHAPE02126,46.326195,11.379523,1999
SHAPE02126,46.32636,11.379375,2000
SHAPE02126,46.326756,11.379034,2001
SHAPE02126,46.327538,11.378344,2002
SHAPE02126,46.3277,11.378185,2003
SHAPE02126,46.327812,11.378077,2004
SHAPE02126,46.327923,11.377949,2005
SHAPE02126,46.32803,11.377801,2006
SHAPE02126,46.328575,11.376969,2007
SHAPE02126,46.32926,11.37593,2008
SHAPE02126,46.32966,11.375307,2009
SHAPE02126,46.329678,11.375281,2010
SHAPE02126,46.330032,11.374726,2011
SHAPE02126,46.33021,11.374484,2012
SHAPE02126,46.33032,11.374305,2013
SHAPE02126,46.330357,11.374258,2014
SHAPE02126,46.3304,11.374202,2015
SHAPE02126,46.33047,11.374118,2016
SHAPE02126,46.330544,11.374035,2017
SHAPE02126,46.33062,11.37394,2018
SHAPE02126,46.33072,11.373823,2019
SHAPE02126,46.330807,11.373676,2020
SHAPE02126,46.330944,11.373396,2021
SHAPE02126,46.331047,11.37314,2022
SHAPE02126,46.3311,11.372966,2023
SHAPE02126,46.33132,11.372041,2024
SHAPE02126,46.331394,11.371875,2025
SHAPE02126,46.331432,11.371799,2026
SHAPE02126,46.331486,11.371721,2027
SHAPE02126,46.331635,11.371547,2028
SHAPE02126,46.33169,11.371476,2029
SHAPE02126,46.3318,11.37134,2030
SHAPE02126,46.33188,11.371212,2031
SHAPE02126,46.33193,11.371104,2032
SHAPE02126,46.331985,11.370968,2033
SHAPE02126,46.332016,11.370846,2034
SHAPE02126,46.332035,11.370701,2035
SHAPE02126,46.33204,11.370558,2036
SHAPE02126,46.332035,11.370199,2037
SHAPE02126,46.33204,11.369871,2038
SHAPE02126,46.332047,11.369615,2039
SHAPE02126,46.332077,11.36941,2040
SHAPE02126,46.33213,11.369166,2041
SHAPE02126,46.332237,11.368827,2042
SHAPE02126,46.332382,11.368444,2043
SHAPE02126,46.33285,11.367376,2044
SHAPE02126,46.3331,11.366853,2045
SHAPE02126,46.33318,11.366713,2046
SHAPE02126,46.333267,11.366604,2047
SHAPE02126,46.333466,11.366387,2048
SHAPE02126,46.3338,11.366044,2049
SHAPE02126,46.33408,11.365618,2050
SHAPE02126,46.33437,11.365113,2051
SHAPE02126,46.33447,11.364937,2052
SHAPE02126,46.334515,11.36482,2053
SHAPE02126,46.33456,11.364675,2054
SHAPE02126,46.3346,11.364464,2055
SHAPE02126,46.334614,11.364337,2056
SHAPE02126,46.334618,11.364195,2057
SHAPE02126,46.334614,11.363986,2058
SHAPE02126,46.33458,11.363791,2059
SHAPE02126,46.334526,11.363555,2060
SHAPE02126,46.33449,11.363394,2061
SHAPE02126,46.33447,11.363299,2062
SHAPE02126,46.334465,11.363197,2063
SHAPE02126,46.334488,11.363014,2064
SHAPE02126,46.334522,11.36287,2065
SHAPE02126,46.334568,11.362758,2066
SHAPE02126,46.334633,11.362645,2067
SHAPE02126,46.334713,11.362538,2068
SHAPE02126,46.33479,11.362455,2069
SHAPE02126,46.33514,11.362169,2070
SHAPE02126,46.33536,11.361954,2071
SHAPE02126,46.33548,11.361838,2072
SHAPE02126,46.336197,11.361123,2073
SHAPE02126,46.336678,11.360641,2074
SHAPE02126,46.337124,11.360198,2075
SHAPE02126,46.338383,11.358941,2076
SHAPE02126,46.33849,11.358856,2077
SHAPE02126,46.33861,11.358797,2078
SHAPE02126,46.338715,11.35876,2079
SHAPE02126,46.33883,11.35875,2080
SHAPE02126,46.338966,11.358763,2081
SHAPE02126,46.339245,11.358845,2082
SHAPE02126,46.33939,11.358853,2083
SHAPE02126,46.339508,11.35884,2084
SHAPE02126,46.33958,11.358823,2085
SHAPE02126,46.339664,11.358782,2086
SHAPE02126,46.3399,11.35861,2087
SHAPE02126,46.340046,11.358485,2088
SHAPE02126,46.34011,11.358404,2089
SHAPE02126,46.340374,11.357939,2090
SHAPE02126,46.340492,11.35773,2091
SHAPE02126,46.34059,11.357624,2092
SHAPE02126,46.34069,11.357553,2093
SHAPE02126,46.340797,11.35751,2094
SHAPE02126,46.34098,11.357494,2095
SHAPE02126,46.34111,11.357504,2096
SHAPE02126,46.34134,11.357563,2097
SHAPE02126,46.341454,11.357569,2098
SHAPE02126,46.341576,11.357531,2099
SHAPE02126,46.34171,11.357431,2100
SHAPE02126,46.341805,11.357323,2101
SHAPE02126,46.342052,11.356915,2102
SHAPE02126,46.342506,11.356148,2103
SHAPE02126,46.342808,11.355768,2104
SHAPE02126,46.34308,11.355414,2105
SHAPE02126,46.34332,11.355086,2106
SHAPE02126,46.343502,11.354648,2107
SHAPE02126,46.343548,11.354425,2108
SHAPE02126,46.343544,11.354304,2109
SHAPE02126,46.34351,11.354149,2110
SHAPE02126,46.34337,11.353784,2111
SHAPE02126,46.343296,11.353608,2112
SHAPE02126,46.343174,11.353234,2113
SHAPE02126,46.34312,11.353026,2114
SHAPE02126,46.343075,11.352774,2115
SHAPE02126,46.343025,11.352548,2116
SHAPE02126,46.342926,11.352181,2117
SHAPE02126,46.34283,11.351883,2118
SHAPE02126,46.342724,11.351631,2119
SHAPE02126,46.34264,11.351471,2120
SHAPE02126,46.34205,11.350387,2121
SHAPE02126,46.341892,11.35008,2122
SHAPE02126,46.341846,11.349965,2123
SHAPE02126,46.341797,11.349769,2124
SHAPE02126,46.34178,11.349604,2125
SHAPE02126,46.341797,11.349353,2126
SHAPE02126,46.34199,11.348578,2127
SHAPE02126,46.34207,11.348092,2128
SHAPE02126,46.342087,11.34769,2129
SHAPE02126,46.34211,11.347523,2130
SHAPE02126,46.34217,11.347338,2131
SHAPE02126,46.34227,11.347183,2132
SHAPE02126,46.342358,11.347046,2133
SHAPE02126,46.342438,11.34696,2134
SHAPE02126,46.34254,11.34681,2135
SHAPE02126,46.34258,11.346707,2136
SHAPE02126,46.342598,11.346575,2137
SHAPE02126,46.342575,11.346448,2138
SHAPE02126,46.342545,11.346358,2139
SHAPE02126,46.342495,11.34629,2140
SHAPE02126,46.342426,11.346238,2141
SHAPE02126,46.34233,11.346221,2142
SHAPE02126,46.34208,11.34615,2143
SHAPE02126,46.34126,11.345938,2144
SHAPE02126,46.34104,11.34589,2145
SHAPE02126,46.340946,11.345851,2146
SHAPE02126,46.340866,11.34579,2147
SHAPE02126,46.340797,11.345702,2148
SHAPE02126,46.34074,11.345574,2149
SHAPE02126,46.34065,11.345333,2150
SHAPE02126,46.340538,11.344969,2151
SHAPE02126,46.340496,11.344728,2152
SHAPE02126,46.34047,11.344465,2153
SHAPE02126,46.340515,11.344272,2154
SHAPE02126,46.340584,11.344093,2155
SHAPE02126,46.340977,11.343598,2156
SHAPE02126,46.341297,11.343143,2157
SHAPE02126,46.34139,11.343033,2158
SHAPE02126,46.341503,11.342946,2159
SHAPE02126,46.34161,11.342897,2160
SHAPE02126,46.341698,11.342899,2161
SHAPE02126,46.3418,11.342923,2162
SHAPE02126,46.34199,11.342945,2163
SHAPE02126,46.342133,11.342913,2164
SHAPE02126,46.342335,11.342781,2165
SHAPE02126,46.342503,11.342622,2166
SHAPE02126,46.342655,11.342421,2167
SHAPE02126,46.342884,11.342002,2168
SHAPE02126,46.343185,11.341486,2169
SHAPE02126,46.343327,11.341226,2170
SHAPE02126,46.343388,11.341081,2171
SHAPE02126,46.34343,11.340833,2172
SHAPE02126,46.34343,11.340683,2173
SHAPE02126,46.343407,11.340296,2174
SHAPE02126,46.3432,11.337689,2175
SHAPE02126,46.343185,11.337512,2176
SHAPE02126,46.34317,11.33733,2177
SHAPE02126,46.34314,11.336967,2178
SHAPE02126,46.34311,11.336619,2179
SHAPE02126,46.343082,11.336435,2180
SHAPE02126,46.343037,11.336289,2181
SHAPE02126,46.342976,11.336158,2182
SHAPE02126,46.342834,11.335949,2183
SHAPE02126,46.34244,11.335724,2184
SHAPE02126,46.342396,11.335682,2185
SHAPE02126,46.34227,11.335567,2186
SHAPE02126,46.342186,11.33534,2187
SHAPE02126,46.34217,11.335197,2188
SHAPE02126,46.34219,11.335007,2189
SHAPE02126,46.342236,11.334877,2190
SHAPE02126,46.342297,11.334767,2191
SHAPE02126,46.34252,11.334518,2192
SHAPE02126,46.343136,11.33392,2193
SHAPE02126,46.3433,11.333679,2194
SHAPE02126,46.343365,11.333476,2195
SHAPE02126,46.3434,11.33319,2196
SHAPE02126,46.343388,11.332915,2197
SHAPE02126,46.34329,11.332452,2198
SHAPE02126,46.343113,11.331277,2199
SHAPE02126,46.342926,11.330711,2200
SHAPE02126,46.342697,11.330243,2201
SHAPE02126,46.34262,11.32995,2202
SHAPE02126,46.3426,11.329641,2203
SHAPE02126,46.34261,11.329176,2204
SHAPE02126,46.342617,11.328948,2205
SHAPE02126,46.342667,11.32756,2206
SHAPE02126,46.342667,11.32729,2207
SHAPE02126,46.342655,11.327082,2208
SHAPE02126,46.342632,11.326901,2209
SHAPE02126,46.342606,11.326787,2210
SHAPE02126,46.342556,11.326595,2211
SHAPE02126,46.341953,11.325008,2212
SHAPE02126,46.341766,11.324533,2213
SHAPE02126,46.34166,11.324105,2214
SHAPE02126,46.341488,11.322412,2215
SHAPE02126,46.341312,11.32166,2216
SHAPE02126,46.34046,11.319627,2217
SHAPE02126,46.340343,11.319301,2218
SHAPE02126,46.340263,11.319004,2219
SHAPE02126,46.340187,11.318648,2220
SHAPE02126,46.34012,11.318031,2221
SHAPE02126,46.34001,11.317168,2222
SHAPE02126,46.339813,11.315514,2223
SHAPE02126,46.339603,11.313689,2224
SHAPE02126,46.339542,11.313221,2225
SHAPE02126,46.339508,11.312983,2226
SHAPE02126,46.33949,11.312799,2227
SHAPE02126,46.33946,11.312534,2228
SHAPE02126,46.33945,11.312434,2229
SHAPE02126,46.339436,11.312246,2230
SHAPE02126,46.339436,11.312081,2231
SHAPE02126,46.33945,11.311906,2232
SHAPE02126,46.339474,11.311726,2233
SHAPE02126,46.339508,11.311563,2234
SHAPE02126,46.33957,11.311384,2235
SHAPE02126,46.340466,11.309176,2236
SHAPE02126,46.340508,11.309022,2237
SHAPE02126,46.340538,11.308867,2238
SHAPE02126,46.340553,11.308715,2239
SHAPE02126,46.340557,11.308541,2240
SHAPE02126,46.340534,11.308374,2241
SHAPE02126,46.34049,11.308221,2242
SHAPE02126,46.34042,11.308062,2243
SHAPE02126,46.34034,11.307918,2244
SHAPE02126,46.34023,11.307787,2245
SHAPE02126,46.34012,11.307684,2246
SHAPE02126,46.338837,11.306745,2247
SHAPE02126,46.33864,11.30665,2248
SHAPE02126,46.338535,11.306657,2249
SHAPE02126,46.338356,11.30677,2250
SHAPE02126,46.338074,11.307228,2251
SHAPE02126,46.337883,11.307517,2252
SHAPE02126,46.337677,11.30769,2253
SHAPE02126,46.33751,11.307705,2254
SHAPE02126,46.337383,11.307661,2255
SHAPE02126,46.33693,11.307506,2256
SHAPE02126,46.336636,11.3074,2257
SHAPE02126,46.33648,11.307354,2258
SHAPE02126,46.336437,11.307341,2259
SHAPE02126,46.336395,11.30733,2260
SHAPE02126,46.336346,11.307323,2261
SHAPE02126,46.33627,11.307318,2262
SHAPE02126,46.33621,11.307318,2263
SHAPE02126,46.33601,11.307365,2264
SHAPE02126,46.335846,11.307474,2265
SHAPE02126,46.335716,11.3076,2266
SHAPE02126,46.335567,11.307766,2267
SHAPE02126,46.335506,11.307816,2268
SHAPE02126,46.335407,11.307899,2269
SHAPE02126,46.33525,11.30796,2270
SHAPE02126,46.33515,11.307976,2271
SHAPE02126,46.335064,11.307968,2272
SHAPE02126,46.334633,11.30783,2273
SHAPE02126,46.334217,11.307689,2274
SHAPE02126,46.33408,11.30764,2275
SHAPE02126,46.333965,11.30752,2276
SHAPE02126,46.33385,11.307474,2277
SHAPE02126,46.333744,11.307335,2278
SHAPE02126,46.33345,11.307142,2279
SHAPE02126,46.33315,11.306929,2280
SHAPE02126,46.33281,11.306713,2281
SHAPE02126,46.33266,11.306605,2282
SHAPE02126,46.332577,11.306395,2283
SHAPE02126,46.332542,11.30625,2284
SHAPE02126,46.332527,11.306172,2285
SHAPE02126,46.33252,11.30602,2286
SHAPE02126,46.332542,11.305908,2287
SHAPE02126,46.33259,11.305791,2288
SHAPE02126,46.332733,11.305514,2289
SHAPE02126,46.332767,11.305428,2290
SHAPE02126,46.33279,11.30533,2291
SHAPE02126,46.332794,11.305276,2292
SHAPE02126,46.332794,11.305219,2293
SHAPE02126,46.332783,11.305149,2294
SHAPE02126,46.33276,11.305077,2295
SHAPE02126,46.33273,11.30503,2296
SHAPE02126,46.332634,11.304984,2297
SHAPE02126,46.33256,11.304985,2298
SHAPE02126,46.332493,11.305001,2299
SHAPE02126,46.33232,11.305095,2300
SHAPE02126,46.33224,11.305163,2301
SHAPE02126,46.332123,11.305283,2302
SHAPE02126,46.331947,11.305687,2303
SHAPE02126,46.3318,11.305798,2304
SHAPE02126,46.33174,11.305836,2305
SHAPE02126,46.331703,11.305846,2306
SHAPE02126,46.33164,11.305829,2307
SHAPE02126,46.331593,11.305769,2308
SHAPE02126,46.331528,11.305627,2309
SHAPE02126,46.331505,11.305475,2310
SHAPE02126,46.331486,11.305264,2311
SHAPE02126,46.33134,11.304915,2312
SHAPE02126,46.33124,11.304783,2313
SHAPE02126,46.33117,11.304431,2314
SHAPE02126,46.331116,11.304269,2315
SHAPE02126,46.331085,11.304187,2316
SHAPE02126,46.33098,11.304093,2317
SHAPE02126,46.330986,11.303971,2318
SHAPE02126,46.330982,11.30384,2319
SHAPE02126,46.330925,11.303535,2320
SHAPE02126,46.33091,11.303439,2321
SHAPE02126,46.330917,11.303308,2322
SHAPE02126,46.330986,11.303206,2323
SHAPE02126,46.3311,11.30314,2324
SHAPE02126,46.331223,11.303109,2325
SHAPE02126,46.33135,11.303079,2326
SHAPE02126,46.33144,11.303054,2327
SHAPE02126,46.33149,11.303041,2328
SHAPE02126,46.331688,11.302991,2329
SHAPE02126,46.331722,11.302982,2330
SHAPE02126,46.331764,11.302957,2331
SHAPE02126,46.3318,11.302914,2332
SHAPE02126,46.331844,11.302846,2333
SHAPE02126,46.331856,11.302793,2334
SHAPE02126,46.33186,11.302734,2335
SHAPE02126,46.33184,11.302667,2336
SHAPE02126,46.331696,11.302321,2337
SHAPE02126,46.331593,11.301932,2338
SHAPE02126,46.331627,11.30104,2339
SHAPE02126,46.33164,11.300691,2340
SHAPE02126,46.331646,11.300455,2341
SHAPE02126,46.331654,11.300374,2342
SHAPE02126,46.33166,11.300318,2343
SHAPE02126,46.331776,11.299756,2344
SHAPE02126,46.331818,11.299522,2345
SHAPE02126,46.331837,11.299384,2346
SHAPE02126,46.33188,11.299054,2347
SHAPE02126,46.33192,11.2989,2348
SHAPE02126,46.331974,11.298745,2349
SHAPE02126,46.332085,11.298537,2350
SHAPE02126,46.332207,11.298344,2351
SHAPE02126,46.332226,11.298317,2352
SHAPE02126,46.332363,11.298165,2353
SHAPE02126,46.332397,11.298107,2354
SHAPE02126,46.332348,11.298056,2355
SHAPE02126,46.33223,11.297898,2356
SHAPE02126,46.33222,11.297881,2357
SHAPE02126,46.332207,11.297869,2358
SHAPE02126,46.332165,11.297811,2359
SHAPE02126,46.332092,11.297717,2360
SHAPE02126,46.332035,11.297609,2361
SHAPE02126,46.33198,11.297493,2362
SHAPE02126,46.331795,11.296985,2363
SHAPE02126,46.3316,11.296457,2364
SHAPE02126,46.3315,11.296264,2365
SHAPE02126,46.331417,11.29616,2366
SHAPE02126,46.33132,11.296083,2367
SHAPE02126,46.331234,11.296041,2368
SHAPE02126,46.331142,11.29603,2369
SHAPE02126,46.331062,11.296042,2370
SHAPE02126,46.33078,11.296204,2371
SHAPE02126,46.330647,11.296273,2372
SHAPE02126,46.330513,11.296297,2373
SHAPE02126,46.33037,11.296275,2374
SHAPE02126,46.33025,11.296224,2375
SHAPE02126,46.329456,11.295643,2376
SHAPE02126,46.32931,11.295532,2377
SHAPE02126,46.32867,11.295051,2378
SHAPE02126,46.328568,11.294954,2379
SHAPE02126,46.328434,11.294746,2380
SHAPE02126,46.32836,11.294621,2381
SHAPE02126,46.328,11.293962,2382
SHAPE02126,46.32794,11.293855,2383
SHAPE02126,46.32786,11.293733,2384
SHAPE02126,46.32777,11.293621,2385
SHAPE02126,46.327663,11.293512,2386
SHAPE02126,46.32753,11.293374,2387
SHAPE02126,46.327274,11.293109,2388
SHAPE02126,46.32707,11.292857,2389
SHAPE02126,46.326603,11.29222,2390
SHAPE02126,46.326126,11.291455,2391
SHAPE02126,46.325848,11.290893,2392
SHAPE02126,46.325592,11.290506,2393
SHAPE02126,46.325386,11.290346,2394
SHAPE02126,46.325207,11.290235,2395
SHAPE02126,46.325104,11.290146,2396
SHAPE02126,46.324997,11.290027,2397
SHAPE02126,46.324883,11.289888,2398
SHAPE02126,46.32482,11.289806,2399
SHAPE02126,46.32471,11.289674,2400
SHAPE02126,46.324547,11.289494,2401
SHAPE02126,46.324436,11.289393,2402
SHAPE02126,46.324306,11.289287,2403
SHAPE02126,46.3242,11.289227,2404
SHAPE02126,46.323917,11.289093,2405
SHAPE02126,46.32291,11.288333,2406
SHAPE02126,46.322407,11.288093,2407
SHAPE02126,46.322292,11.288008,2408
SHAPE02126,46.322147,11.287876,2409
SHAPE02126,46.322,11.287716,2410
SHAPE02126,46.32187,11.28752,2411
SHAPE02126,46.32173,11.287366,2412
SHAPE02126,46.321423,11.287113,2413
SHAPE02126,46.32126,11.286963,2414
SHAPE02126,46.320724,11.286203,2415
SHAPE02126,46.320267,11.285686,2416
SHAPE02126,46.319332,11.284142,2417
SHAPE02126,46.319218,11.283999,2418
SHAPE02126,46.319088,11.283883,2419
SHAPE02126,46.318558,11.283617,2420
SHAPE02126,46.318447,11.283568,2421
SHAPE02126,46.318222,11.28343,2422
SHAPE02126,46.31814,11.283355,2423
SHAPE02126,46.31806,11.283273,2424
SHAPE02126,46.317966,11.283163,2425
SHAPE02126,46.31779,11.282941,2426
SHAPE02126,46.31764,11.282733,2427
SHAPE02126,46.3176,11.282619,2428
SHAPE02126,46.31757,11.282487,2429
SHAPE02126,46.317562,11.282312,2430
SHAPE02126,46.317566,11.282222,2431
SHAPE02126,46.317596,11.282111,2432
SHAPE02126,46.31764,11.282009,2433
SHAPE02126,46.317726,11.281858,2434
SHAPE02126,46.317944,11.281587,2435
SHAPE02126,46.318775,11.280701,2436
SHAPE02126,46.319695,11.280071,2437
SHAPE02126,46.31995,11.279869,2438
SHAPE02126,46.32003,11.279805,2439
SHAPE02126,46.32016,11.279704,2440
SHAPE02126,46.32023,11.279652,2441
SHAPE02126,46.320286,11.279604,2442
SHAPE02126,46.321815,11.278401,2443
SHAPE02126,46.32192,11.278289,2444
SHAPE02126,46.32197,11.278212,2445
SHAPE02126,46.322086,11.278014,2446
SHAPE02126,46.32238,11.277438,2447
SHAPE02126,46.32244,11.277314,2448
SHAPE02126,46.322502,11.27718,2449
SHAPE02126,46.322823,11.277528,2450
SHAPE02126,46.32289,11.277607,2451
SHAPE02126,46.32298,11.277724,2452
SHAPE02126,46.323025,11.277809,2453
SHAPE02126,46.323074,11.27791,2454
SHAPE02126,46.32313,11.278034,2455
SHAPE02126,46.32319,11.278172,2456
SHAPE02126,46.323223,11.278278,2457
SHAPE02126,46.32331,11.278587,2458
SHAPE02126,46.323383,11.278872,2459
SHAPE02126,46.32341,11.279119,2460
SHAPE02126,46.323402,11.279375,2461
SHAPE02126,46.32336,11.279786,2462
SHAPE02126,46.323364,11.27994,2463
SHAPE02126,46.32342,11.280199,2464
SHAPE02126,46.323513,11.280414,2465
SHAPE02126,46.323555,11.280493,2466
SHAPE02126,46.323605,11.280569,2467
SHAPE02126,46.323864,11.280822,2468
SHAPE02126,46.323936,11.280892,2469
SHAPE02126,46.32397,11.280922,2470
SHAPE02126,46.32423,11.281123,2471
SHAPE02126,46.324265,11.28115,2472
SHAPE02126,46.324406,11.281222,2473
SHAPE02126,46.324463,11.281227,2474
SHAPE02126,46.324657,11.281228,2475
SHAPE02126,46.326077,11.281072,2476
SHAPE02126,46.32665,11.281026,2477
SHAPE02126,46.327065,11.28108,2478
SHAPE02126,46.327267,11.28116,2479
SHAPE02126,46.327454,11.281227,2480
SHAPE02126,46.32755,11.281274,2481
SHAPE02126,46.327644,11.281286,2482
SHAPE02126,46.32772,11.281289,2483
SHAPE02126,46.32784,11.281237,2484
SHAPE02126,46.32793,11.281167,2485
SHAPE02126,46.328037,11.281051,2486
SHAPE02126,46.32823,11.280815,2487
SHAPE02126,46.32848,11.280502,2488
SHAPE02126,46.328533,11.280465,2489
SHAPE02126,46.32864,11.280347,2490
SHAPE02126,46.328712,11.280283,2491
SHAPE02126,46.328793,11.280251,2492
SHAPE02126,46.328896,11.280217,2493
SHAPE02126,46.328983,11.280219,2494
SHAPE02126,46.329086,11.280228,2495
SHAPE02126,46.329155,11.280221,2496
SHAPE02126,46.32922,11.280191,2497
SHAPE02126,46.329357,11.280213,2498
SHAPE02126,46.329468,11.280216,2499
SHAPE02126,46.32958,11.280204,2500
SHAPE02126,46.329628,11.280216,2501
SHAPE02126,46.32973,11.280185,2502
SHAPE02126,46.32977,11.28018,2503
SHAPE02126,46.329826,11.280148,2504
SHAPE02126,46.32987,11.28018,2505
SHAPE02126,46.329914,11.280194,2506
SHAPE02126,46.329964,11.28019,2507
SHAPE02126,46.33001,11.280167,2508
SHAPE02126,46.330048,11.280127,2509
SHAPE02126,46.33008,11.280069,2510
SHAPE02126,46.330097,11.280002,2511
SHAPE02126,46.3301,11.279928,2512
SHAPE02126,46.33009,11.279854,2513
SHAPE02126,46.330063,11.279787,2514
SHAPE02126,46.330025,11.279735,2515
SHAPE02126,46.32998,11.279701,2516
SHAPE02126,46.329926,11.279691,2517
SHAPE02126,46.329906,11.279648,2518
SHAPE02126,46.32983,11.279607,2519
SHAPE02126,46.329693,11.279514,2520
SHAPE02126,46.329376,11.279273,2521
SHAPE02126,46.328384,11.278454,2522
SHAPE02126,46.328358,11.278404,2523
SHAPE02126,46.32832,11.278334,2524
SHAPE02126,46.32829,11.278207,2525
SHAPE02126,46.328293,11.278085,2526
SHAPE02126,46.328297,11.277902,2527
SHAPE02126,46.328335,11.277855,2528
SHAPE02126,46.32944,11.276304,2529
SHAPE02126,46.329506,11.276222,2530
SHAPE02126,46.3296,11.27617,2531
SHAPE02126,46.32969,11.27613,2532
SHAPE02126,46.32973,11.276165,2533
SHAPE02126,46.32979,11.276173,2534
SHAPE02126,46.329903,11.276236,2535
SHAPE02126,46.330055,11.276349,2536
SHAPE02126,46.33018,11.276475,2537
SHAPE02126,46.330315,11.276566,2538
SHAPE02126,46.33045,11.276663,2539
SHAPE02126,46.330746,11.276893,2540
SHAPE02126,46.33094,11.27704,2541
SHAPE02126,46.331135,11.277179,2542
SHAPE02126,46.33133,11.277339,2543
SHAPE02126,46.33147,11.277472,2544
SHAPE02126,46.33164,11.277735,2545
SHAPE02126,46.33177,11.277897,2546
SHAPE02126,46.33188,11.27799,2547
SHAPE02126,46.33214,11.278188,2548
SHAPE02126,46.33242,11.278385,2549
SHAPE02126,46.332516,11.278435,2550
SHAPE02126,46.33264,11.27849,2551
SHAPE02126,46.332935,11.278603,2552
SHAPE02126,46.33301,11.278605,2553
SHAPE02126,46.33313,11.278686,2554
SHAPE02126,46.333447,11.27893,2555
SHAPE02126,46.333546,11.279,2556
SHAPE02126,46.333668,11.279065,2557
SHAPE02126,46.333782,11.279103,2558
SHAPE02126,46.333893,11.279124,2559
SHAPE02126,46.33409,11.279153,2560
SHAPE02126,46.33422,11.279147,2561
SHAPE02126,46.33438,11.279105,2562
SHAPE02126,46.33452,11.27903,2563
SHAPE02126,46.33464,11.278931,2564
SHAPE02126,46.334724,11.278839,2565
SHAPE02126,46.334812,11.278729,2566
SHAPE02126,46.334923,11.278558,2567
SHAPE02126,46.335045,11.278265,2568
SHAPE02126,46.335114,11.278043,2569
SHAPE02126,46.335175,11.277793,2570
SHAPE02126,46.335247,11.277387,2571
SHAPE02126,46.33538,11.276581,2572
SHAPE02126,46.33549,11.275903,2573
SHAPE02126,46.33551,11.27568,2574
SHAPE02126,46.33551,11.275481,2575
SHAPE02126,46.335484,11.275261,2576
SHAPE02126,46.335438,11.275063,2577
SHAPE02126,46.33538,11.274888,2578
SHAPE02126,46.335323,11.274765,2579
SHAPE02126,46.33525,11.274657,2580
SHAPE02126,46.33518,11.274577,2581
SHAPE02126,46.33508,11.274475,2582
SHAPE02126,46.335,11.274416,2583
SHAPE02126,46.334896,11.27436,2584
SHAPE02126,46.3348,11.274325,2585
SHAPE02126,46.334694,11.274312,2586
SHAPE02126,46.33458,11.274312,2587
SHAPE02126,46.334484,11.274336,2588
SHAPE02126,46.334385,11.274386,2589
SHAPE02126,46.334232,11.274497,2590
SHAPE02126,46.334064,11.274634,2591
SHAPE02126,46.33384,11.274845,2592
SHAPE02126,46.33354,11.27509,2593
SHAPE02126,46.333336,11.275266,2594
SHAPE02126,46.333183,11.275387,2595
SHAPE02126,46.333027,11.275492,2596
SHAPE02126,46.33289,11.275567,2597
SHAPE02126,46.332764,11.275622,2598
SHAPE02126,46.33262,11.275672,2599
SHAPE02126,46.332462,11.275695,2600
SHAPE02126,46.332317,11.275695,2601
SHAPE02126,46.332188,11.275688,2602
SHAPE02126,46.33206,11.275667,2603
SHAPE02126,46.331966,11.275642,2604
SHAPE02126,46.33184,11.275607,2605
SHAPE02126,46.3317,11.275532,2606
SHAPE02126,46.331524,11.275444,2607
SHAPE02126,46.331184,11.275253,2608
SHAPE02126,46.330914,11.275084,2609
SHAPE02126,46.330715,11.274978,2610
SHAPE02126,46.33038,11.274815,2611
SHAPE02126,46.329582,11.274216,2612
SHAPE02126,46.328728,11.27357,2613
SHAPE02126,46.327976,11.273007,2614
SHAPE02126,46.327187,11.272401,2615
SHAPE02126,46.326035,11.271528,2616
SHAPE02126,46.32486,11.270644,2617
SHAPE02126,46.32427,11.270193,2618
SHAPE02126,46.323814,11.269845,2619
SHAPE02126,46.32331,11.269442,2620
SHAPE02126,46.32281,11.269005,2621
SHAPE02126,46.322308,11.268529,2622
SHAPE02126,46.32195,11.268159,2623
SHAPE02126,46.32153,11.267717,2624
SHAPE02126,46.321045,11.267174,2625
SHAPE02126,46.32061,11.266653,2626
SHAPE02126,46.32007,11.265942,2627
SHAPE02126,46.319717,11.265471,2628
SHAPE02126,46.31863,11.263989,2629
SHAPE02126,46.31765,11.262664,2630
SHAPE02126,46.315994,11.260411,2631
SHAPE02126,46.315346,11.259565,2632
SHAPE02126,46.314873,11.258979,2633
SHAPE02126,46.314236,11.25824,2634
SHAPE02126,46.31378,11.257756,2635
SHAPE02126,46.313282,11.257245,2636
SHAPE02126,46.31278,11.256765,2637
SHAPE02126,46.312363,11.256374,2638
SHAPE02126,46.312042,11.256095,2639
SHAPE02126,46.311733,11.25584,2640
SHAPE02126,46.31097,11.255211,2641
SHAPE02126,46.309685,11.25414,2642
SHAPE02126,46.30826,11.252959,2643
SHAPE02126,46.30631,11.251349,2644
SHAPE02126,46.30369,11.249185,2645
SHAPE02126,46.299736,11.245914,2646
SHAPE02126,46.297913,11.244399,2647
SHAPE02126,46.29697,11.243625,2648
SHAPE02126,46.295864,11.242714,2649
SHAPE02126,46.294964,11.241972,2650
SHAPE02126,46.293346,11.240641,2651
SHAPE02126,46.29285,11.240229,2652
SHAPE02126,46.292255,11.239769,2653
SHAPE02126,46.291775,11.23942,2654
SHAPE02126,46.291183,11.239016,2655
SHAPE02126,46.29068,11.238697,2656
SHAPE02126,46.290047,11.238313,2657
SHAPE02126,46.289455,11.237979,2658
SHAPE02126,46.289127,11.237803,2659
SHAPE02126,46.288612,11.237538,2660
SHAPE02126,46.28806,11.237277,2661
SHAPE02126,46.287464,11.237014,2662
SHAPE02126,46.287056,11.236838,2663
SHAPE02126,46.286407,11.236607,2664
SHAPE02126,46.285843,11.236407,2665
SHAPE02126,46.28539,11.236279,2666
SHAPE02126,46.28505,11.236177,2667
SHAPE02126,46.284603,11.236052,2668
SHAPE02126,46.284275,11.235973,2669
SHAPE02126,46.283154,11.235724,2670
SHAPE02126,46.280533,11.235131,2671
SHAPE02126,46.278637,11.234707,2672
SHAPE02126,46.273884,11.233648,2673
SHAPE02126,46.27293,11.233407,2674
SHAPE02126,46.272564,11.233296,2675
SHAPE02126,46.272106,11.233137,2676
SHAPE02126,46.27153,11.232899,2677
SHAPE02126,46.2711,11.232685,2678
SHAPE02126,46.270603,11.232415,2679
SHAPE02126,46.26989,11.231985,2680
SHAPE02126,46.26892,11.231395,2681
SHAPE02126,46.268295,11.231005,2682
SHAPE02126,46.267307,11.230389,2683
SHAPE02126,46.26596,11.229548,2684
SHAPE02126,46.265156,11.229052,2685
SHAPE02126,46.264698,11.22874,2686
SHAPE02126,46.26442,11.228539,2687
SHAPE02126,46.26411,11.228309,2688
SHAPE02126,46.2639,11.228141,2689
SHAPE02126,46.263615,11.227903,2690
SHAPE02126,46.263084,11.227419,2691
SHAPE02126,46.262547,11.226892,2692
SHAPE02126,46.261486,11.22583,2693
SHAPE02126,46.259834,11.224181,2694
SHAPE02126,46.25855,11.222904,2695
SHAPE02126,46.25693,11.221279,2696
SHAPE02126,46.256462,11.220801,2697
SHAPE02126,46.25613,11.220453,2698
SHAPE02126,46.25585,11.220121,2699
SHAPE02126,46.25555,11.219754,2700
SHAPE02126,46.255215,11.219328,2701
SHAPE02126,46.254932,11.218928,2702
SHAPE02126,46.254635,11.218517,2703
SHAPE02126,46.25429,11.218019,2704
SHAPE02126,46.253742,11.217225,2705
SHAPE02126,46.253056,11.216236,2706
SHAPE02126,46.25275,11.215797,2707
SHAPE02126,46.25233,11.215209,2708
SHAPE02126,46.252098,11.214895,2709
SHAPE02126,46.251865,11.214601,2710
SHAPE02126,46.251583,11.214255,2711
SHAPE02126,46.251217,11.213842,2712
SHAPE02126,46.250828,11.213415,2713
SHAPE02126,46.249783,11.212314,2714
SHAPE02126,46.248844,11.211296,2715
SHAPE02126,46.24837,11.210742,2716
SHAPE02126,46.24804,11.210322,2717
SHAPE02126,46.24776,11.209919,2718
SHAPE02126,46.247547,11.209586,2719
SHAPE02126,46.247356,11.209273,2720
SHAPE02126,46.247166,11.20894,2721
SHAPE02126,46.246998,11.208621,2722
SHAPE02126,46.246807,11.208241,2723
SHAPE02126,46.24664,11.207887,2724
SHAPE02126,46.24637,11.207298,2725
SHAPE02126,46.24552,11.205275,2726
SHAPE02126,46.245045,11.204146,2727
SHAPE02126,46.244358,11.202508,2728
SHAPE02126,46.243664,11.20086,2729
SHAPE02126,46.243496,11.200457,2730
SHAPE02126,46.243324,11.200012,2731
SHAPE02126,46.24312,11.199453,2732
SHAPE02126,46.24296,11.198997,2733
SHAPE02126,46.242226,11.196777,2734
SHAPE02126,46.241676,11.195103,2735
SHAPE02126,46.24086,11.192618,2736
SHAPE02126,46.24018,11.190588,2737
SHAPE02126,46.239742,11.189254,2738
SHAPE02126,46.239403,11.188232,2739
SHAPE02126,46.239014,11.18707,2740
SHAPE02126,46.238457,11.185372,2741
SHAPE02126,46.237907,11.183739,2742
SHAPE02126,46.237335,11.182018,2743
SHAPE02126,46.23689,11.180707,2744
SHAPE02126,46.236446,11.179414,2745
SHAPE02126,46.23609,11.178341,2746
SHAPE02126,46.23529,11.175973,2747
SHAPE02126,46.234913,11.174855,2748
SHAPE02126,46.234783,11.174405,2749
SHAPE02126,46.23352,11.170776,2750
SHAPE02126,46.231804,11.166185,2751
SHAPE02126,46.230694,11.163258,2752
SHAPE02126,46.228447,11.157368,2753
SHAPE02126,46.22622,11.151436,2754
SHAPE02126,46.22588,11.150592,2755
SHAPE02126,46.225487,11.149775,2756
SHAPE02126,46.22506,11.14899,2757
SHAPE02126,46.22482,11.148627,2758
SHAPE02126,46.224335,11.147916,2759
SHAPE02126,46.223854,11.147351,2760
SHAPE02126,46.223545,11.147008,2761
SHAPE02126,46.222996,11.146486,2762
SHAPE02126,46.222412,11.146032,2763
SHAPE02126,46.221863,11.145642,2764
SHAPE02126,46.22131,11.145326,2765
SHAPE02126,46.219547,11.144438,2766
SHAPE02126,46.217712,11.143555,2767
SHAPE02126,46.212036,11.140836,2768
SHAPE02126,46.209946,11.139764,2769
SHAPE02126,46.20784,11.138753,2770
SHAPE02126,46.20549,11.137637,2771
SHAPE02126,46.204998,11.137372,2772
SHAPE02126,46.204517,11.137079,2773
SHAPE02126,46.20391,11.136647,2774
SHAPE02126,46.203335,11.136202,2775
SHAPE02126,46.202568,11.135521,2776
SHAPE02126,46.20209,11.135015,2777
SHAPE02126,46.20157,11.134416,2778
SHAPE02126,46.201027,11.133733,2779
SHAPE02126,46.19991,11.132142,2780
SHAPE02126,46.19817,11.129563,2781
SHAPE02126,46.197186,11.128139,2782
SHAPE02126,46.195786,11.126129,2783
SHAPE02126,46.195335,11.125543,2784
SHAPE02126,46.192814,11.122458,2785
SHAPE02126,46.192295,11.121834,2786
SHAPE02126,46.191154,11.120411,2787
SHAPE02126,46.19001,11.11903,2788
SHAPE02126,46.189293,11.118218,2789
SHAPE02126,46.18881,11.11771,2790
SHAPE02126,46.18832,11.11726,2791
SHAPE02126,46.187756,11.116813,2792
SHAPE02126,46.187252,11.116426,2793
SHAPE02126,46.186726,11.116084,2794
SHAPE02126,46.184586,11.114683,2795
SHAPE02126,46.183247,11.11383,2796
SHAPE02126,46.18087,11.112291,2797
SHAPE02126,46.17926,11.111275,2798
SHAPE02126,46.177917,11.110398,2799
SHAPE02126,46.176567,11.10949,2800
SHAPE02126,46.174904,11.108312,2801
SHAPE02126,46.172173,11.106444,2802
SHAPE02126,46.171097,11.105711,2803
SHAPE02126,46.170025,11.104989,2804
SHAPE02126,46.16982,11.104838,2805
SHAPE02126,46.169624,11.104691,2806
SHAPE02126,46.16933,11.104462,2807
SHAPE02126,46.169056,11.104234,2808
SHAPE02126,46.168762,11.10397,2809
SHAPE02126,46.168472,11.103695,2810
SHAPE02126,46.1679,11.103129,2811
SHAPE02126,46.166473,11.101639,2812
SHAPE02126,46.165047,11.100173,2813
SHAPE02126,46.163635,11.098702,2814
SHAPE02126,46.16222,11.097265,2815
SHAPE02126,46.161514,11.096548,2816
SHAPE02126,46.16074,11.095752,2817
SHAPE02126,46.159927,11.094898,2818
SHAPE02126,46.159256,11.09426,2819
SHAPE02126,46.15873,11.093848,2820
SHAPE02126,46.15822,11.0935,2821
SHAPE02126,46.157894,11.093306,2822
SHAPE02126,46.157375,11.093031,2823
SHAPE02126,46.156406,11.092623,2824
SHAPE02126,46.155144,11.092189,2825
SHAPE02126,46.15307,11.091498,2826
SHAPE02126,46.151974,11.091125,2827
SHAPE02126,46.15089,11.090736,2828
SHAPE02126,46.149647,11.090302,2829
SHAPE02126,46.14836,11.08983,2830
SHAPE02126,46.147007,11.089345,2831
SHAPE02126,46.14616,11.08903,2832
SHAPE02126,46.145294,11.088699,2833
SHAPE02126,46.14457,11.088353,2834
SHAPE02126,46.144054,11.088107,2835
SHAPE02126,46.14313,11.08764,2836
SHAPE02126,46.14178,11.086932,2837
SHAPE02126,46.140453,11.086267,2838
SHAPE02126,46.139637,11.085857,2839
SHAPE02126,46.13843,11.085246,2840
SHAPE02126,46.13721,11.08464,2841
SHAPE02126,46.135986,11.084034,2842
SHAPE02126,46.134777,11.083405,2843
SHAPE02126,46.13356,11.082812,2844
SHAPE02126,46.132946,11.082548,2845
SHAPE02126,46.13234,11.08234,2846
SHAPE02126,46.131813,11.082202,2847
SHAPE02126,46.131294,11.082108,2848
SHAPE02126,46.1308,11.082048,2849
SHAPE02126,46.130257,11.082024,2850
SHAPE02126,46.129787,11.08205,2851
SHAPE02126,46.129547,11.082064,2852
SHAPE02126,46.128784,11.082156,2853
SHAPE02126,46.12794,11.082352,2854
SHAPE02126,46.12716,11.082638,2855
SHAPE02126,46.12656,11.082896,2856
SHAPE02126,46.12542,11.083461,2857
SHAPE02126,46.12472,11.083805,2858
SHAPE02126,46.121605,11.085404,2859
SHAPE02126,46.121246,11.085571,2860
SHAPE02126,46.121006,11.085639,2861
SHAPE02126,46.120815,11.085715,2862
SHAPE02126,46.12037,11.085862,2863
SHAPE02126,46.120262,11.08586,2864
SHAPE02126,46.12018,11.085841,2865
SHAPE02126,46.120003,11.085759,2866
SHAPE02126,46.119884,11.085699,2867
SHAPE02126,46.119766,11.085668,2868
SHAPE02126,46.119633,11.085694,2869
SHAPE02126,46.11952,11.085794,2870
SHAPE02126,46.119442,11.085923,2871
SHAPE02126,46.11939,11.086074,2872
SHAPE02126,46.119358,11.086291,2873
SHAPE02126,46.119343,11.086619,2874
SHAPE02126,46.119324,11.087088,2875
SHAPE02126,46.11924,11.087381,2876
SHAPE02126,46.11914,11.087549,2877
SHAPE02126,46.118927,11.087709,2878
SHAPE02126,46.11873,11.087785,2879
SHAPE02126,46.118526,11.087769,2880
SHAPE02126,46.118374,11.087726,2881
SHAPE02126,46.118065,11.087676,2882
SHAPE02126,46.11735,11.087675,2883
SHAPE02126,46.11692,11.087664,2884
SHAPE02126,46.11656,11.087606,2885
SHAPE02126,46.11651,11.087607,2886
SHAPE02126,46.116398,11.08764,2887
SHAPE02126,46.116234,11.087708,2888
SHAPE02126,46.116096,11.087776,2889
SHAPE02126,46.115963,11.087833,2890
SHAPE02126,46.115826,11.087872,2891
SHAPE02126,46.115704,11.087881,2892
SHAPE02126,46.11557,11.087837,2893
SHAPE02126,46.115433,11.087854,2894
SHAPE02126,46.115307,11.087931,2895
SHAPE02126,46.115158,11.087944,2896
SHAPE02126,46.114975,11.087934,2897
SHAPE02126,46.114304,11.08777,2898
SHAPE02126,46.113785,11.087747,2899
SHAPE02126,46.113564,11.08776,2900
SHAPE02126,46.113285,11.087814,2901
SHAPE02126,46.113087,11.087893,2902
SHAPE02126,46.112507,11.088042,2903
SHAPE02126,46.110172,11.088733,2904
SHAPE02126,46.106983,11.089643,2905
SHAPE02126,46.10509,11.090182,2906
SHAPE02126,46.103962,11.090584,2907
SHAPE02126,46.102844,11.091118,2908
SHAPE02126,46.101974,11.091642,2909
SHAPE02126,46.10121,11.092176,2910
SHAPE02126,46.100433,11.092802,2911
SHAPE02126,46.097977,11.095097,2912
SHAPE02126,46.097458,11.095586,2913
SHAPE02126,46.09568,11.097263,2914
SHAPE02126,46.094223,11.098636,2915
SHAPE02126,46.093937,11.098911,2916
SHAPE02126,46.093716,11.09919,2917
SHAPE02126,46.0935,11.099578,2918
SHAPE02126,46.09341,11.099842,2919
SHAPE02126,46.093266,11.100314,2920
SHAPE02126,46.09314,11.100754,2921
SHAPE02126,46.093044,11.10107,2922
SHAPE02126,46.092793,11.101883,2923
SHAPE02126,46.0926,11.102532,2924
SHAPE02126,46.092472,11.102874,2925
SHAPE02126,46.092392,11.103025,2926
SHAPE02126,46.09227,11.103168,2927
SHAPE02126,46.09216,11.103243,2928
SHAPE02126,46.092037,11.103291,2929
SHAPE02126,46.09194,11.103311,2930
SHAPE02126,46.09182,11.103285,2931
SHAPE02126,46.09175,11.103245,2932
SHAPE02126,46.09167,11.10315,2933
SHAPE02126,46.09161,11.103055,2934
SHAPE02126,46.09157,11.102925,2935
SHAPE02126,46.09157,11.102791,2936
SHAPE02126,46.091587,11.102668,2937
SHAPE02126,46.091625,11.10254,2938
SHAPE02126,46.091694,11.102436,2939
SHAPE02126,46.09178,11.102357,2940
SHAPE02126,46.091873,11.10232,2941
SHAPE02126,46.09198,11.102305,2942
SHAPE02126,46.09216,11.102282,2943
SHAPE02126,46.092304,11.102312,2944
SHAPE02126,46.092457,11.102366,2945
SHAPE02126,46.09259,11.102432,2946
SHAPE02126,46.09275,11.102534,2947
SHAPE02126,46.092823,11.102582,2948
SHAPE02126,46.093006,11.102752,2949
SHAPE02126,46.093197,11.102973,2950
SHAPE02126,46.093323,11.103143,2951
SHAPE02126,46.093456,11.103359,2952
SHAPE02126,46.093624,11.103724,2953
SHAPE02126,46.093716,11.103972,2954
SHAPE02126,46.09396,11.104637,2955
SHAPE02126,46.094475,11.106032,2956
SHAPE02126,46.094982,11.107643,2957
SHAPE02126,46.095436,11.110094,2958
SHAPE02126,46.095524,11.11089,2959
SHAPE02126,46.095665,11.112092,2960
SHAPE02126,46.09564,11.112404,2961
SHAPE02126,46.09559,11.112575,2962
SHAPE02126,46.0955,11.112793,2963
SHAPE02126,46.09533,11.11299,2964
SHAPE02126,46.09518,11.113102,2965
SHAPE02126,46.094917,11.113306,2966
SHAPE02126,46.0947,11.113475,2967
SHAPE02126,46.094402,11.113715,2968
SHAPE02126,46.094387,11.113724,2969
SHAPE02126,46.09374,11.114085,2970
SHAPE02126,46.09306,11.114463,2971
SHAPE02126,46.09301,11.114488,2972
SHAPE02126,46.09295,11.114509,2973
SHAPE02126,46.092922,11.114492,2974
SHAPE02126,46.092896,11.114484,2975
SHAPE02126,46.092846,11.11447,2976
SHAPE02126,46.092773,11.114492,2977
SHAPE02126,46.09272,11.114517,2978
SHAPE02126,46.092674,11.114537,2979
SHAPE02126,46.092648,11.114549,2980
SHAPE02126,46.092587,11.114592,2981
SHAPE02126,46.092514,11.114664,2982
SHAPE02126,46.092464,11.114757,2983
SHAPE02126,46.092438,11.114828,2984
SHAPE02126,46.092365,11.114885,2985
SHAPE02126,46.09223,11.114962,2986
SHAPE02126,46.091927,11.115133,2987
SHAPE02126,46.091877,11.115163,2988
SHAPE02126,46.091816,11.115198,2989
SHAPE02126,46.09145,11.11541,2990
SHAPE02126,46.09145,11.11541,2991
SHAPE02126,46.091236,11.115533,2992
SHAPE02126,46.091057,11.115637,2993
SHAPE02126,46.090607,11.115906,2994
SHAPE02126,46.089905,11.116313,2995
SHAPE02126,46.089825,11.11636,2996
SHAPE02126,46.088703,11.11701,2997
SHAPE02126,46.0883,11.117244,2998
SHAPE02126,46.08821,11.117289,2999
SHAPE02126,46.08802,11.117397,3000
SHAPE02126,46.087135,11.117899,3001
SHAPE02126,46.086246,11.118404,3002
SHAPE02126,46.086014,11.118535,3003
SHAPE02126,46.085903,11.118563,3004
SHAPE02126,46.085823,11.118551,3005
SHAPE02126,46.08569,11.118513,3006
SHAPE02126,46.085617,11.118469,3007
SHAPE02126,46.08556,11.118459,3008
SHAPE02126,46.0855,11.118467,3009
SHAPE02126,46.085445,11.118496,3010
SHAPE02126,46.085396,11.118544,3011
SHAPE02126,46.085354,11.118606,3012
SHAPE02126,46.08533,11.118658,3013
SHAPE02126,46.085316,11.118715,3014
SHAPE02126,46.085278,11.118832,3015
SHAPE02126,46.085224,11.118931,3016
SHAPE02126,46.085155,11.119031,3017
SHAPE02126,46.085056,11.119098,3018
SHAPE02126,46.08502,11.119121,3019
SHAPE02126,46.084946,11.119163,3020
SHAPE02126,46.084507,11.119416,3021
SHAPE02126,46.084343,11.119511,3022
SHAPE02126,46.084324,11.119521,3023
SHAPE02126,46.084084,11.11966,3024
SHAPE02126,46.08401,11.119703,3025
SHAPE02126,46.08393,11.119751,3026
SHAPE02126,46.083603,11.120057,3027
SHAPE02126,46.083454,11.120136,3028
SHAPE02126,46.08342,11.120158,3029
SHAPE02126,46.083153,11.120309,3030
SHAPE02126,46.083107,11.120335,3031
SHAPE02126,46.08302,11.120384,3032
SHAPE02126,46.082905,11.120446,3033
SHAPE02126,46.082844,11.120481,3034
SHAPE02126,46.082493,11.120674,3035
SHAPE02126,46.082428,11.120715,3036
SHAPE02126,46.08162,11.12117,3037
SHAPE02126,46.081554,11.121204,3038
SHAPE02126,46.08106,11.121489,3039
SHAPE02126,46.080845,11.12161,3040
SHAPE02126,46.080444,11.121839,3041
SHAPE02126,46.080265,11.121942,3042
SHAPE02126,46.08016,11.122001,3043
SHAPE02126,46.080116,11.122025,3044
SHAPE02126,46.079838,11.122181,3045
SHAPE02126,46.079746,11.122234,3046
SHAPE02126,46.079403,11.122412,3047
SHAPE02126,46.079197,11.122529,3048
SHAPE02126,46.07917,11.122545,3049
SHAPE02126,46.07877,11.122774,3050
SHAPE02126,46.078613,11.122864,3051
SHAPE02126,46.078533,11.122909,3052
SHAPE02126,46.078423,11.122972,3053
SHAPE02126,46.078102,11.12315,3054
SHAPE02126,46.07764,11.123407,3055
SHAPE02126,46.077263,11.123611,3056
SHAPE02126,46.077217,11.123587,3057
SHAPE02126,46.077114,11.123534,3058
SHAPE02126,46.07708,11.123509,3059
SHAPE02126,46.07683,11.123345,3060
SHAPE02126,46.0765,11.123117,3061
SHAPE02126,46.076447,11.123086,3062
SHAPE02126,46.076145,11.122907,3063
SHAPE02126,46.076023,11.122827,3064
SHAPE02126,46.075813,11.122672,3065
SHAPE02126,46.07578,11.122644,3066
SHAPE02126,46.075745,11.12262,3067
SHAPE02126,46.075577,11.122502,3068
SHAPE02126,46.075554,11.122487,3069
SHAPE02126,46.075127,11.122206,3070
SHAPE02126,46.075092,11.122183,3071
SHAPE02126,46.075066,11.122166,3072
SHAPE02126,46.0748,11.121985,3073
SHAPE02126,46.074673,11.121905,3074
SHAPE02126,46.074604,11.121856,3075
SHAPE02126,46.07395,11.12143,3076
SHAPE02126,46.073627,11.121198,3077
SHAPE02126,46.073563,11.121148,3078
SHAPE02126,46.073547,11.121132,3079
SHAPE02126,46.073524,11.121099,3080
SHAPE02126,46.073513,11.121058,3081
SHAPE02126,46.0735,11.12097,3082
SHAPE02126,46.073498,11.120897,3083
SHAPE02126,46.073494,11.120835,3084
SHAPE02126,46.073475,11.12076,3085
SHAPE02126,46.073444,11.120714,3086
SHAPE02126,46.073395,11.120672,3087
SHAPE02126,46.072792,11.120269,3088
SHAPE02126,46.07276,11.120244,3089
SHAPE02126,46.07269,11.120191,3090
SHAPE02126,46.072582,11.120125,3091
SHAPE02126,46.072582,11.120125,3092
SHAPE02126,46.072475,11.120068,3093
SHAPE02126,46.07237,11.120052,3094
SHAPE02126,46.072235,11.120033,3095
SHAPE02126,46.07195,11.119844,3096
SHAPE02126,46.071877,11.119789,3097
SHAPE02126,46.071507,11.119497,3098
SHAPE02126,46.071457,11.119494,3099
SHAPE02126,46.07112,11.119544,3100
SHAPE02126,46.07101,11.119562,3101
SHAPE02126,46.07065,11.119629,3102
SHAPE02126,46.070553,11.119548,3103
SHAPE02126,46.070503,11.119469,3104
SHAPE02126,46.070457,11.119332,3105
SHAPE02126,46.070248,11.118614,3106
SHAPE02131,45.936718,11.27539,1
SHAPE02131,45.937233,11.275482,2
SHAPE02131,45.937325,11.27485,3
SHAPE02131,45.937332,11.274779,4
SHAPE02131,45.937428,11.274853,5
SHAPE02131,45.937534,11.274895,6
SHAPE02131,45.93762,11.274917,7
SHAPE02131,45.937687,11.274936,8
SHAPE02131,45.93791,11.274959,9
SHAPE02131,45.938087,11.274968,10
SHAPE02131,45.93823,11.274959,11
SHAPE02131,45.93847,11.274914,12
SHAPE02131,45.938694,11.274873,13
SHAPE02131,45.93878,11.274833,14
SHAPE02131,45.93887,11.274754,15
SHAPE02131,45.93895,11.274647,16
SHAPE02131,45.939014,11.274553,17
SHAPE02131,45.939053,11.274494,18
SHAPE02131,45.939137,11.274365,19
SHAPE02131,45.939217,11.274217,20
SHAPE02131,45.939354,11.27387,21
SHAPE02131,45.939354,11.27387,22
SHAPE02131,45.939476,11.273558,23
SHAPE02131,45.939594,11.273268,24
SHAPE02131,45.939617,11.273254,25
SHAPE02131,45.93964,11.273253,26
SHAPE02131,45.939682,11.273173,27
SHAPE02131,45.939735,11.273106,28
SHAPE02131,45.940056,11.272893,29
SHAPE02131,45.94026,11.272735,30
SHAPE02131,45.940563,11.27239,31
SHAPE02131,45.9408,11.272058,32
SHAPE02131,45.940884,11.271864,33
SHAPE02131,45.940918,11.271704,34
SHAPE02131,45.941006,11.271314,35
SHAPE02131,45.941048,11.271041,36
SHAPE02131,45.941025,11.27089,37
SHAPE02131,45.940994,11.270755,38
SHAPE02131,45.9408,11.269979,39
SHAPE02131,45.940723,11.269663,40
SHAPE02131,45.940723,11.269663,41
SHAPE02131,45.940674,11.269467,42
SHAPE02131,45.940643,11.269326,43
SHAPE02131,45.940605,11.269132,44
SHAPE02131,45.940586,11.269017,45
SHAPE02131,45.940605,11.268929,46
SHAPE02131,45.940628,11.268857,47
SHAPE02131,45.940643,11.268829,48
SHAPE02131,45.940655,11.268795,49
SHAPE02131,45.940716,11.268534,50
SHAPE02131,45.94075,11.268373,51
SHAPE02131,45.940887,11.267696,52
SHAPE02131,45.94102,11.267226,53
SHAPE02131,45.941166,11.266872,54
SHAPE02131,45.941338,11.266631,55
SHAPE02131,45.941597,11.266378,56
SHAPE02131,45.942005,11.266039,57
SHAPE02131,45.942265,11.26583,58
SHAPE02131,45.942314,11.265734,59
SHAPE02131,45.942596,11.265176,60
SHAPE02131,45.94263,11.265101,61
SHAPE02131,45.94265,11.265062,62
SHAPE02131,45.94267,11.265017,63
SHAPE02131,45.94267,11.265017,64
SHAPE02131,45.94303,11.264284,65
SHAPE02131,45.943268,11.264068,66
SHAPE02131,45.943474,11.263917,67
SHAPE02131,45.943684,11.263816,68
SHAPE02131,45.944023,11.263808,69
SHAPE02131,45.944324,11.263929,70
SHAPE02131,45.94522,11.264318,71
SHAPE02131,45.9453,11.264353,72
SHAPE02131,45.945538,11.264455,73
SHAPE02131,45.94558,11.264473,74
SHAPE02131,45.945705,11.264481,75
SHAPE02131,45.946697,11.264538,76
SHAPE02131,45.94715,11.264463,77
SHAPE02131,45.948128,11.264181,78
SHAPE02131,45.94826,11.264161,79
SHAPE02131,45.94845,11.264232,80
SHAPE02131,45.94883,11.264443,81
SHAPE02131,45.948895,11.264448,82
SHAPE02131,45.949043,11.264359,83
SHAPE02131,45.949677,11.263806,84
SHAPE02131,45.949924,11.263589,85
SHAPE02131,45.950256,11.263286,86
SHAPE02131,45.950405,11.263149,87
SHAPE02131,45.950405,11.263149,88
SHAPE02131,45.95056,11.263009,89
SHAPE02131,45.9508,11.262777,90
SHAPE02131,45.95092,11.262656,91
SHAPE02131,45.951023,11.262446,92
SHAPE02131,45.951057,11.262196,93
SHAPE02131,45.951042,11.262026,94
SHAPE02131,45.951035,11.262002,95
SHAPE02131,45.950855,11.261442,96
SHAPE02131,45.950806,11.261336,97
SHAPE02131,45.95071,11.261138,98
SHAPE02131,45.950603,11.261031,99
SHAPE02131,45.950546,11.260973,100
SHAPE02131,45.95041,11.260853,101
SHAPE02131,45.95018,11.260688,102
SHAPE02131,45.94999,11.260489,103
SHAPE02131,45.94995,11.260421,104
SHAPE02131,45.949875,11.260291,105
SHAPE02131,45.949795,11.259972,106
SHAPE02131,45.949768,11.259716,107
SHAPE02131,45.949722,11.259345,108
SHAPE02131,45.949684,11.259024,109
SHAPE02131,45.949627,11.258754,110
SHAPE02131,45.949574,11.258651,111
SHAPE02131,45.949574,11.258651,112
SHAPE02131,45.949505,11.258522,113
SHAPE02131,45.94944,11.258408,114
SHAPE02131,45.948845,11.25738,115
SHAPE02131,45.9487,11.257183,116
SHAPE02131,45.94856,11.257127,117
SHAPE02131,45.948376,11.257094,118
SHAPE02131,45.94817,11.257124,119
SHAPE02131,45.94777,11.257133,120
SHAPE02131,45.947594,11.257153,121
SHAPE02131,45.947563,11.257156,122
SHAPE02131,45.947422,11.257141,123
SHAPE02131,45.947254,11.25705,124
SHAPE02131,45.94709,11.256838,125
SHAPE02131,45.94686,11.256133,126
SHAPE02131,45.946793,11.255897,127
SHAPE02131,45.946777,11.255607,128
SHAPE02131,45.946835,11.25532,129
SHAPE02131,45.94696,11.25513,130
SHAPE02131,45.94697,11.255116,131
SHAPE02131,45.94707,11.254945,132
SHAPE02131,45.94712,11.254799,133
SHAPE02131,45.947186,11.254602,134
SHAPE02131,45.94734,11.253284,135
SHAPE02131,45.94741,11.252757,136
SHAPE02131,45.94741,11.252474,137
SHAPE02131,45.94741,11.252276,138
SHAPE02131,45.947327,11.251415,139
SHAPE02131,45.94726,11.250895,140
SHAPE02131,45.947243,11.250755,141
SHAPE02131,45.947243,11.250755,142
SHAPE02131,45.947216,11.25062,143
SHAPE02131,45.947205,11.250567,144
SHAPE02131,45.947193,11.250525,145
SHAPE02131,45.947178,11.250444,146
SHAPE02131,45.947136,11.25027,147
SHAPE02131,45.94703,11.250079,148
SHAPE02131,45.946922,11.249971,149
SHAPE02131,45.946747,11.249848,150
SHAPE02131,45.946297,11.249645,151
SHAPE02131,45.94601,11.24952,152
SHAPE02131,45.94587,11.249396,153
SHAPE02131,45.945766,11.24923,154
SHAPE02131,45.9457,11.249018,155
SHAPE02131,45.945644,11.248814,156
SHAPE02131,45.945595,11.248719,157
SHAPE02131,45.945553,11.248669,158
SHAPE02131,45.945496,11.248621,159
SHAPE02131,45.94536,11.248574,160
SHAPE02131,45.94513,11.248518,161
SHAPE02131,45.945057,11.248497,162
SHAPE02131,45.945015,11.248464,163
SHAPE02131,45.94488,11.248448,164
SHAPE02131,45.944767,11.248416,165
SHAPE02131,45.944626,11.248393,166
SHAPE02131,45.94443,11.248402,167
SHAPE02131,45.944283,11.248478,168
SHAPE02131,45.944126,11.248578,169
SHAPE02131,45.944016,11.24862,170
SHAPE02131,45.944016,11.24862,171
SHAPE02131,45.94385,11.248683,172
SHAPE02131,45.943474,11.248725,173
SHAPE02131,45.943264,11.248758,174
SHAPE02131,45.943073,11.248816,175
SHAPE02131,45.942867,11.24894,176
SHAPE02131,45.942772,11.249019,177
SHAPE02131,45.942673,11.249099,178
SHAPE02131,45.942516,11.249228,179
SHAPE02131,45.94224,11.249575,180
SHAPE02131,45.942005,11.249895,181
SHAPE02131,45.941616,11.250516,182
SHAPE02131,45.941467,11.250754,183
SHAPE02131,45.941326,11.250859,184
SHAPE02131,45.94118,11.250967,185
SHAPE02131,45.94101,11.251145,186
SHAPE02131,45.940895,11.251355,187
SHAPE02131,45.94103,11.251472,188
SHAPE02131,45.94103,11.251472,189
SHAPE02131,45.940895,11.251355,190
SHAPE02131,45.94083,11.251543,191
SHAPE02131,45.94079,11.251693,192
SHAPE02131,45.940678,11.25214,193
SHAPE02131,45.94055,11.252441,194
SHAPE02131,45.94032,11.252897,195
SHAPE02131,45.94022,11.253121,196
SHAPE02131,45.940163,11.253341,197
SHAPE02131,45.940132,11.253751,198
SHAPE02131,45.94009,11.253909,199
SHAPE02131,45.940056,11.253997,200
SHAPE02131,45.94001,11.254063,201
SHAPE02131,45.939816,11.254232,202
SHAPE02131,45.939335,11.254342,203
SHAPE02131,45.939156,11.254439,204
SHAPE02131,45.9385,11.254918,205
SHAPE02131,45.93832,11.255066,206
SHAPE02131,45.93815,11.255338,207
SHAPE02131,45.93811,11.255335,208
SHAPE02131,45.93803,11.255321,209
SHAPE02131,45.937977,11.255307,210
SHAPE02131,45.937584,11.255228,211
SHAPE02131,45.93727,11.255235,212
SHAPE02131,45.937157,11.25525,213
SHAPE02131,45.937157,11.25525,214
SHAPE02131,45.936947,11.255279,215
SHAPE02131,45.93556,11.255842,216
SHAPE02131,45.935444,11.255882,217
SHAPE02131,45.935303,11.255897,218
SHAPE02131,45.935158,11.255832,219
SHAPE02131,45.934826,11.255482,220
SHAPE02131,45.93462,11.255336,221
SHAPE02131,45.934525,11.255345,222
SHAPE02131,45.934425,11.255398,223
SHAPE02131,45.93419,11.255621,224
SHAPE02131,45.933952,11.25591,225
SHAPE02131,45.933952,11.25591,226
SHAPE02131,45.933678,11.256246,227
SHAPE02131,45.93365,11.256269,228
SHAPE02131,45.9336,11.256313,229
SHAPE02131,45.933334,11.256511,230
SHAPE02131,45.933044,11.256608,231
SHAPE02131,45.93263,11.256665,232
SHAPE02131,45.93165,11.256727,233
SHAPE02131,45.931454,11.25661,234
SHAPE02131,45.931335,11.256466,235
SHAPE02131,45.931263,11.256303,236
SHAPE02131,45.93122,11.256036,237
SHAPE02131,45.93118,11.255358,238
SHAPE02131,45.93101,11.252956,239
SHAPE02131,45.93098,11.252027,240
SHAPE02131,45.931053,11.251492,241
SHAPE02131,45.93133,11.25074,242
SHAPE02131,45.931393,11.250471,243
SHAPE02131,45.93138,11.250348,244
SHAPE02131,45.9313,11.250248,245
SHAPE02131,45.931187,11.250237,246
SHAPE02131,45.931095,11.250324,247
SHAPE02131,45.931026,11.250463,248
SHAPE02131,45.93097,11.250622,249
SHAPE02131,45.93097,11.250622,250
SHAPE02131,45.930534,11.251802,251
SHAPE02131,45.93029,11.252369,252
SHAPE02131,45.92942,11.253837,253
SHAPE02131,45.929356,11.254045,254
SHAPE02131,45.92925,11.25467,255
SHAPE02131,45.92922,11.25478,256
SHAPE02131,45.92917,11.25489,257
SHAPE02131,45.92871,11.255528,258
SHAPE02131,45.92866,11.25561,259
SHAPE02131,45.92862,11.255734,260
SHAPE02131,45.92843,11.256425,261
SHAPE02131,45.92843,11.256425,262
SHAPE02131,45.928383,11.256587,263
SHAPE02131,45.92834,11.256723,264
SHAPE02131,45.9283,11.256794,265
SHAPE02131,45.92821,11.256812,266
SHAPE02131,45.928143,11.256765,267
SHAPE02131,45.92811,11.256655,268
SHAPE02131,45.928097,11.256568,269
SHAPE02131,45.928097,11.255992,270
SHAPE02131,45.928104,11.255468,271
SHAPE02131,45.92811,11.254601,272
SHAPE02131,45.92812,11.254327,273
SHAPE02131,45.92814,11.254086,274
SHAPE02131,45.92819,11.253786,275
SHAPE02131,45.928253,11.253486,276
SHAPE02131,45.928253,11.253486,277
SHAPE02131,45.92827,11.253406,278
SHAPE02131,45.928318,11.253205,279
SHAPE02131,45.928383,11.252966,280
SHAPE02131,45.92852,11.25246,281
SHAPE02131,45.928757,11.251574,282
SHAPE02131,45.92883,11.251378,283
SHAPE02131,45.928932,11.251185,284
SHAPE02131,45.929165,11.250894,285
SHAPE02131,45.92944,11.250525,286
SHAPE02131,45.929535,11.250195,287
SHAPE02131,45.929565,11.249962,288
SHAPE02131,45.92957,11.249888,289
SHAPE02131,45.929596,11.249513,290
SHAPE02131,45.929604,11.249462,291
SHAPE02131,45.929604,11.249462,292
SHAPE02131,45.92967,11.249091,293
SHAPE02131,45.929825,11.248667,294
SHAPE02131,45.929955,11.248293,295
SHAPE02131,45.930218,11.247452,296
SHAPE02131,45.930553,11.246715,297
SHAPE02131,45.930824,11.246079,298
SHAPE02131,45.930836,11.246063,299
SHAPE02131,45.931114,11.245601,300
SHAPE02131,45.93131,11.245016,301
SHAPE02131,45.931335,11.245009,302
SHAPE02131,45.931362,11.244986,303
SHAPE02131,45.9314,11.24493,304
SHAPE02131,45.93141,11.244905,305
SHAPE02131,45.93145,11.244809,306
SHAPE02131,45.93145,11.244809,307
SHAPE02131,45.93155,11.244575,308
SHAPE02131,45.931587,11.244502,309
SHAPE02131,45.931686,11.244358,310
SHAPE02131,45.931812,11.244201,311
SHAPE02131,45.932194,11.243725,312
SHAPE02131,45.932575,11.243279,313
SHAPE02131,45.93267,11.243183,314
SHAPE02131,45.93307,11.242783,315
SHAPE02131,45.933155,11.242672,316
SHAPE02131,45.93365,11.241925,317
SHAPE02131,45.933693,11.241876,318
SHAPE02131,45.93377,11.241801,319
SHAPE02131,45.93385,11.241736,320
SHAPE02131,45.934105,11.241527,321
SHAPE02131,45.934177,11.241466,322
SHAPE02131,45.934246,11.241389,323
SHAPE02131,45.934303,11.241302,324
SHAPE02131,45.934353,11.241189,325
SHAPE02131,45.934402,11.241028,326
SHAPE02131,45.93446,11.240818,327
SHAPE02131,45.93451,11.240669,328
SHAPE02131,45.93457,11.240514,329
SHAPE02131,45.93467,11.240317,330
SHAPE02131,45.93485,11.240023,331
SHAPE02131,45.935116,11.239644,332
SHAPE02131,45.936146,11.238219,333
SHAPE02131,45.93628,11.238008,334
SHAPE02131,45.93637,11.237823,335
SHAPE02131,45.936615,11.237049,336
SHAPE02131,45.936646,11.23688,337
SHAPE02131,45.93665,11.236748,338
SHAPE02131,45.936554,11.23584,339
SHAPE02131,45.936546,11.235615,340
SHAPE02131,45.936535,11.235092,341
SHAPE02131,45.936535,11.234261,342
SHAPE02131,45.93652,11.234092,343
SHAPE02131,45.936485,11.23394,344
SHAPE02131,45.936443,11.233807,345
SHAPE02131,45.936333,11.233502,346
SHAPE02131,45.936127,11.232971,347
SHAPE02131,45.936005,11.232679,348
SHAPE02131,45.9359,11.232511,349
SHAPE02131,45.935646,11.232165,350
SHAPE02131,45.935337,11.231763,351
SHAPE02131,45.93489,11.231169,352
SHAPE02131,45.93478,11.231038,353
SHAPE02131,45.934677,11.230949,354
SHAPE02131,45.934586,11.230902,355
SHAPE02131,45.9345,11.230884,356
SHAPE02131,45.934235,11.23083,357
SHAPE02131,45.93412,11.230766,358
SHAPE02131,45.93403,11.230683,359
SHAPE02131,45.93396,11.230586,360
SHAPE02131,45.93391,11.230483,361
SHAPE02131,45.93387,11.230358,362
SHAPE02131,45.933853,11.230274,363
SHAPE02131,45.93385,11.230184,364
SHAPE02131,45.933857,11.230033,365
SHAPE02131,45.93389,11.229852,366
SHAPE02131,45.93399,11.229403,367
SHAPE02131,45.934063,11.229046,368
SHAPE02131,45.934063,11.229046,369
SHAPE02131,45.934177,11.228495,370
SHAPE02131,45.934223,11.228316,371
SHAPE02131,45.93426,11.228208,372
SHAPE02131,45.934307,11.228139,373
SHAPE02131,45.934357,11.228095,374
SHAPE02131,45.93451,11.227954,375
SHAPE02131,45.934563,11.227905,376
SHAPE02131,45.934635,11.22784,377
SHAPE02131,45.93475,11.227735,378
SHAPE02131,45.934807,11.227669,379
SHAPE02131,45.934853,11.227591,380
SHAPE02131,45.934875,11.227549,381
SHAPE02131,45.934948,11.22724,382
SHAPE02131,45.935047,11.226758,383
SHAPE02131,45.934616,11.226637,384
SHAPE02131,45.934532,11.226608,385
SHAPE02131,45.934456,11.226583,386
SHAPE02131,45.934456,11.226583,387
SHAPE02131,45.934402,11.226566,388
SHAPE02131,45.93435,11.226548,389
SHAPE02131,45.93427,11.226522,390
SHAPE02131,45.93422,11.226493,391
SHAPE02131,45.934193,11.226477,392
SHAPE02131,45.9341,11.226418,393
SHAPE02131,45.934044,11.22638,394
SHAPE02131,45.93391,11.226309,395
SHAPE02131,45.933735,11.226239,396
SHAPE02131,45.933514,11.226156,397
SHAPE02131,45.93334,11.226103,398
SHAPE02131,45.93326,11.226045,399
SHAPE02131,45.9332,11.225958,400
SHAPE02131,45.933136,11.225822,401
SHAPE02131,45.93312,11.22577,402
SHAPE02131,45.932945,11.225178,403
SHAPE02131,45.932873,11.225074,404
SHAPE02131,45.932743,11.224994,405
SHAPE02131,45.93259,11.224936,406
SHAPE02131,45.932278,11.2248,407
SHAPE02131,45.9322,11.224784,408
SHAPE02131,45.932137,11.224795,409
SHAPE02131,45.93207,11.224889,410
SHAPE02131,45.932026,11.22519,411
SHAPE02131,45.932003,11.225475,412
SHAPE02131,45.931984,11.225595,413
SHAPE02131,45.93196,11.22574,414
SHAPE02131,45.931942,11.225871,415
SHAPE02131,45.931877,11.225999,416
SHAPE02131,45.931824,11.226059,417
SHAPE02131,45.931774,11.226077,418
SHAPE02131,45.93173,11.226059,419
SHAPE02131,45.931644,11.225916,420
SHAPE02131,45.931614,11.225661,421
SHAPE02131,45.93157,11.225433,422
SHAPE02131,45.93145,11.225222,423
SHAPE02131,45.9313,11.225026,424
SHAPE02131,45.931095,11.224794,425
SHAPE02131,45.93095,11.22472,426
SHAPE02131,45.930748,11.224677,427
SHAPE02131,45.93054,11.22464,428
SHAPE02131,45.930454,11.224568,429
SHAPE02131,45.930416,11.224423,430
SHAPE02131,45.93047,11.224269,431
SHAPE02131,45.930588,11.224159,432
SHAPE02131,45.930794,11.224045,433
SHAPE02131,45.931,11.223913,434
SHAPE02131,45.931202,11.223792,435
SHAPE02131,45.931263,11.223735,436
SHAPE02131,45.931313,11.22366,437
SHAPE02131,45.931335,11.223529,438
SHAPE02131,45.93129,11.223465,439
SHAPE02131,45.93123,11.223436,440
SHAPE02131,45.931145,11.223437,441
SHAPE02131,45.931065,11.223462,442
SHAPE02131,45.93087,11.223509,443
SHAPE02131,45.930702,11.223543,444
SHAPE02131,45.930527,11.223563,445
SHAPE02131,45.93037,11.223523,446
SHAPE02131,45.93025,11.223328,447
SHAPE02131,45.93015,11.223123,448
SHAPE02131,45.929955,11.222634,449
SHAPE02131,45.92978,11.222123,450
SHAPE02131,45.929615,11.221651,451
SHAPE02131,45.929504,11.221437,452
SHAPE02131,45.929462,11.221355,453
SHAPE02131,45.929314,11.221197,454
SHAPE02131,45.92926,11.221143,455
SHAPE02131,45.929134,11.221042,456
SHAPE02131,45.929134,11.221042,457
SHAPE02131,45.929058,11.220981,458
SHAPE02131,45.92882,11.220803,459
SHAPE02131,45.928623,11.220551,460
SHAPE02131,45.92855,11.220349,461
SHAPE02131,45.928497,11.220238,462
SHAPE02131,45.928448,11.220103,463
SHAPE02131,45.928333,11.219926,464
SHAPE02131,45.928093,11.219856,465
SHAPE02131,45.92768,11.219782,466
SHAPE02131,45.927284,11.219735,467
SHAPE02131,45.92695,11.219648,468
SHAPE02131,45.926704,11.219426,469
SHAPE02131,45.926495,11.219206,470
SHAPE02131,45.926323,11.21908,471
SHAPE02131,45.926052,11.21909,472
SHAPE02131,45.925865,11.219072,473
SHAPE02131,45.925602,11.218967,474
SHAPE02131,45.92528,11.218739,475
SHAPE02131,45.925026,11.21857,476
SHAPE02131,45.9248,11.218449,477
SHAPE02131,45.924683,11.2183,478
SHAPE02131,45.92465,11.218104,479
SHAPE02131,45.924625,11.217831,480
SHAPE02131,45.92458,11.217592,481
SHAPE02131,45.924458,11.217259,482
SHAPE02131,45.92433,11.217053,483
SHAPE02131,45.92417,11.216866,484
SHAPE02131,45.923973,11.216746,485
SHAPE02131,45.923794,11.216625,486
SHAPE02131,45.923676,11.216562,487
SHAPE02131,45.923626,11.216494,488
SHAPE02131,45.923603,11.216402,489
SHAPE02131,45.92364,11.21631,490
SHAPE02131,45.92371,11.216258,491
SHAPE02131,45.92375,11.216267,492
SHAPE02131,45.92375,11.216267,493
SHAPE02131,45.923794,11.216275,494
SHAPE02131,45.923897,11.216361,495
SHAPE02131,45.924,11.216471,496
SHAPE02131,45.924114,11.216516,497
SHAPE02131,45.924244,11.216534,498
SHAPE02131,45.92438,11.216574,499
SHAPE02131,45.924515,11.216648,500
SHAPE02131,45.92467,11.216769,501
SHAPE02131,45.924835,11.216918,502
SHAPE02131,45.924984,11.217066,503
SHAPE02131,45.925133,11.217214,504
SHAPE02131,45.925236,11.217241,505
SHAPE02131,45.925434,11.217593,506
SHAPE02131,45.925674,11.217647,507
SHAPE02131,45.925884,11.217633,508
SHAPE02131,45.926067,11.217425,509
SHAPE02131,45.926186,11.217207,510
SHAPE02131,45.926178,11.21702,511
SHAPE02131,45.92606,11.216931,512
SHAPE02131,45.92579,11.216966,513
SHAPE02131,45.925694,11.216906,514
SHAPE02131,45.925648,11.216617,515
SHAPE02131,45.92561,11.216089,516
SHAPE02131,45.9255,11.215457,517
SHAPE02131,45.925484,11.215381,518
SHAPE02131,45.925472,11.214964,519
SHAPE02131,45.92546,11.214886,520
SHAPE02131,45.92546,11.214886,521
SHAPE02131,45.92534,11.214129,522
SHAPE02131,45.925148,11.213613,523
SHAPE02131,45.925102,11.213259,524
SHAPE02131,45.925102,11.212863,525
SHAPE02131,45.92507,11.212315,526
SHAPE02131,45.925045,11.212134,527
SHAPE02131,45.925034,11.212051,528
SHAPE02131,45.925034,11.212051,529
SHAPE02131,45.92493,11.211194,530
SHAPE02131,45.924908,11.21104,531
SHAPE02131,45.924892,11.210862,532
SHAPE02131,45.92494,11.210389,533
SHAPE02131,45.924923,11.210165,534
SHAPE02131,45.924854,11.209936,535
SHAPE02131,45.924812,11.209731,536
SHAPE02131,45.92475,11.20945,537
SHAPE02131,45.924713,11.209327,538
SHAPE02131,45.92467,11.209079,539
SHAPE02131,45.924667,11.208885,540
SHAPE02131,45.924587,11.208732,541
SHAPE02131,45.92447,11.208689,542
SHAPE02131,45.92429,11.208673,543
SHAPE02131,45.9241,11.208686,544
SHAPE02131,45.923977,11.208666,545
SHAPE02131,45.923862,11.208613,546
SHAPE02131,45.923775,11.208515,547
SHAPE02131,45.923664,11.208276,548
SHAPE02131,45.923595,11.208126,549
SHAPE02131,45.923515,11.208044,550
SHAPE02131,45.92341,11.208045,551
SHAPE02131,45.923336,11.20812,552
SHAPE02131,45.92321,11.208503,553
SHAPE02131,45.923134,11.208644,554
SHAPE02131,45.923023,11.208728,555
SHAPE02131,45.922905,11.208729,556
SHAPE02131,45.922768,11.208658,557
SHAPE02131,45.922226,11.207806,558
SHAPE02131,45.922077,11.207599,559
SHAPE02131,45.921883,11.207451,560
SHAPE02131,45.92161,11.207387,561
SHAPE02131,45.92145,11.20741,562
SHAPE02131,45.92099,11.207619,563
SHAPE02131,45.92078,11.207612,564
SHAPE02131,45.92062,11.207505,565
SHAPE02131,45.920006,11.206923,566
SHAPE02131,45.919857,11.206768,567
SHAPE02131,45.91973,11.2066,568
SHAPE02131,45.919624,11.206406,569
SHAPE02131,45.91955,11.206249,570
SHAPE02131,45.91945,11.20599,571
SHAPE02131,45.91945,11.20599,572
SHAPE02131,45.919445,11.205978,573
SHAPE02131,45.919003,11.204699,574
SHAPE02131,45.918766,11.204001,575
SHAPE02131,45.91824,11.202269,576
SHAPE02131,45.918106,11.201816,577
SHAPE02131,45.918064,11.201472,578
SHAPE02131,45.91813,11.201097,579
SHAPE02131,45.918255,11.200804,580
SHAPE02131,45.918434,11.200426,581
SHAPE02131,45.918625,11.19986,582
SHAPE02131,45.918793,11.199274,583
SHAPE02131,45.918938,11.198622,584
SHAPE02131,45.918957,11.198503,585
SHAPE02131,45.918995,11.198403,586
SHAPE02131,45.918995,11.198403,587
SHAPE02131,45.918957,11.198503,588
SHAPE02131,45.919132,11.197322,589
SHAPE02131,45.91923,11.196678,590
SHAPE02131,45.91928,11.196411,591
SHAPE02131,45.919373,11.196083,592
SHAPE02131,45.91954,11.195451,593
SHAPE02131,45.919647,11.195093,594
SHAPE02131,45.919735,11.194906,595
SHAPE02131,45.91994,11.194546,596
SHAPE02131,45.920044,11.194364,597
SHAPE02131,45.920135,11.194206,598
SHAPE02131,45.920216,11.194056,599
SHAPE02131,45.920296,11.193902,600
SHAPE02131,45.920376,11.193748,601
SHAPE02131,45.92045,11.193591,602
SHAPE02131,45.920532,11.193421,603
SHAPE02131,45.920597,11.193241,604
SHAPE02131,45.920597,11.193241,605
SHAPE02131,45.920635,11.193133,606
SHAPE02131,45.92076,11.1928,607
SHAPE02131,45.920815,11.192651,608
SHAPE02131,45.920856,11.192533,609
SHAPE02131,45.920902,11.192381,610
SHAPE02131,45.92102,11.191979,611
SHAPE02131,45.9211,11.191666,612
SHAPE02131,45.92114,11.191483,613
SHAPE02131,45.92114,11.19128,614
SHAPE02131,45.921093,11.191045,615
SHAPE02131,45.92103,11.190853,616
SHAPE02131,45.920906,11.190502,617
SHAPE02131,45.92088,11.190413,618
SHAPE02131,45.920868,11.190384,619
SHAPE02131,45.920826,11.19026,620
SHAPE02131,45.920795,11.190167,621
SHAPE02131,45.92076,11.190035,622
SHAPE02131,45.920677,11.189825,623
SHAPE02131,45.92058,11.189587,624
SHAPE02131,45.920464,11.189276,625
SHAPE02131,45.920387,11.189085,626
SHAPE02131,45.920376,11.189054,627
SHAPE02131,45.920376,11.189054,628
SHAPE02131,45.920315,11.18886,629
SHAPE02131,45.92026,11.18871,630
SHAPE02131,45.92024,11.188571,631
SHAPE02131,45.920204,11.188215,632
SHAPE02131,45.92013,11.187757,633
SHAPE02131,45.920124,11.187719,634
SHAPE02131,45.92007,11.187442,635
SHAPE02131,45.92002,11.187322,636
SHAPE02131,45.91991,11.187106,637
SHAPE02131,45.91968,11.186829,638
SHAPE02131,45.919468,11.186598,639
SHAPE02131,45.91933,11.186472,640
SHAPE02131,45.91917,11.18637,641
SHAPE02131,45.919064,11.186324,642
SHAPE02131,45.918926,11.186298,643
SHAPE02131,45.918774,11.186262,644
SHAPE02131,45.918728,11.186241,645
SHAPE02131,45.918728,11.186241,646
SHAPE02131,45.918774,11.186262,647
SHAPE02131,45.916874,11.186312,648
SHAPE02131,45.916763,11.18633,649
SHAPE02131,45.91643,11.186339,650
SHAPE02131,45.916252,11.186321,651
SHAPE02131,45.916073,11.186247,652
SHAPE02131,45.915924,11.186152,653
SHAPE02131,45.915646,11.185936,654
SHAPE02131,45.915504,11.185819,655
SHAPE02131,45.915268,11.185594,656
SHAPE02131,45.91501,11.185336,657
SHAPE02131,45.91487,11.185184,658
SHAPE02131,45.91478,11.185071,659
SHAPE02131,45.914707,11.184974,660
SHAPE02131,45.91466,11.184909,661
SHAPE02131,45.914616,11.184836,662
SHAPE02131,45.914555,11.184728,663
SHAPE02131,45.91449,11.184594,664
SHAPE02131,45.914448,11.184474,665
SHAPE02131,45.91441,11.184333,666
SHAPE02131,45.914368,11.18417,667
SHAPE02131,45.914375,11.184135,668
SHAPE02131,45.914375,11.184107,669
SHAPE02131,45.914375,11.184082,670
SHAPE02131,45.914364,11.184032,671
SHAPE02131,45.91434,11.18399,672
SHAPE02131,45.91431,11.183962,673
SHAPE02131,45.914295,11.183957,674
SHAPE02131,45.914272,11.183949,675
SHAPE02131,45.914253,11.183951,676
SHAPE02131,45.914185,11.183867,677
SHAPE02131,45.91409,11.183708,678
SHAPE02131,45.914032,11.18355,679
SHAPE02131,45.913963,11.183374,680
SHAPE02131,45.913963,11.183374,681
SHAPE02131,45.91389,11.18319,682
SHAPE02131,45.91371,11.182745,683
SHAPE02131,45.913555,11.182377,684
SHAPE02131,45.913406,11.182068,685
SHAPE02131,45.913227,11.181735,686
SHAPE02131,45.91308,11.181428,687
SHAPE02131,45.91294,11.181138,688
SHAPE02131,45.912792,11.180842,689
SHAPE02131,45.91275,11.180713,690
SHAPE02131,45.912716,11.180564,691
SHAPE02131,45.912685,11.18043,692
SHAPE02131,45.91266,11.180287,693
SHAPE02131,45.91264,11.180122,694
SHAPE02131,45.91263,11.179968,695
SHAPE02131,45.91262,11.179855,696
SHAPE02131,45.91262,11.179747,697
SHAPE02131,45.91263,11.179603,698
SHAPE02131,45.91264,11.179433,699
SHAPE02131,45.912655,11.17931,700
SHAPE02131,45.912674,11.179224,701
SHAPE02131,45.912724,11.17905,702
SHAPE02131,45.912743,11.178946,703
SHAPE02131,45.912758,11.178843,704
SHAPE02131,45.91277,11.178655,705
SHAPE02131,45.912804,11.178632,706
SHAPE02131,45.91283,11.1786,707
SHAPE02131,45.912853,11.17856,708
SHAPE02131,45.912872,11.178514,709
SHAPE02131,45.91288,11.178465,710
SHAPE02131,45.912884,11.178412,711
SHAPE02131,45.912876,11.178361,712
SHAPE02131,45.91302,11.178267,713
SHAPE02131,45.91312,11.178198,714
SHAPE02131,45.91312,11.178198,715
SHAPE02131,45.91302,11.178267,716
SHAPE02131,45.912876,11.178361,717
SHAPE02131,45.91287,11.178322,718
SHAPE02131,45.912853,11.178285,719
SHAPE02131,45.912834,11.178253,720
SHAPE02131,45.91281,11.178226,721
SHAPE02131,45.912785,11.178205,722
SHAPE02131,45.912758,11.17819,723
SHAPE02131,45.912792,11.178095,724
SHAPE02131,45.912884,11.177961,725
SHAPE02131,45.912907,11.177906,726
SHAPE02131,45.91292,11.17785,727
SHAPE02131,45.912956,11.177675,728
SHAPE02131,45.913017,11.177323,729
SHAPE02131,45.913094,11.176934,730
SHAPE02131,45.913147,11.176578,731
SHAPE02131,45.913197,11.176311,732
SHAPE02131,45.91326,11.176038,733
SHAPE02131,45.91331,11.175726,734
SHAPE02131,45.913364,11.175403,735
SHAPE02131,45.913383,11.174986,736
SHAPE02131,45.913406,11.174565,737
SHAPE02131,45.91343,11.174074,738
SHAPE02131,45.913445,11.173607,739
SHAPE02131,45.913445,11.173607,740
SHAPE02131,45.91345,11.173525,741
SHAPE02131,45.913456,11.173408,742
SHAPE02131,45.913475,11.173007,743
SHAPE02131,45.91349,11.172659,744
SHAPE02131,45.913498,11.172407,745
SHAPE02131,45.913517,11.172157,746
SHAPE02131,45.913548,11.171912,747
SHAPE02131,45.91359,11.171656,748
SHAPE02131,45.913593,11.171627,749
SHAPE02131,45.913612,11.171543,750
SHAPE02131,45.913666,11.171172,751
SHAPE02131,45.913708,11.170936,752
SHAPE02131,45.91377,11.170608,753
SHAPE02131,45.913773,11.170593,754
SHAPE02131,45.913807,11.170342,755
SHAPE02131,45.91383,11.170192,756
SHAPE02131,45.91383,11.170192,757
SHAPE02131,45.913807,11.170342,758
SHAPE02131,45.913773,11.170593,759
SHAPE02131,45.91377,11.170608,760
SHAPE02131,45.913986,11.170755,761
SHAPE02131,45.9142,11.170856,762
SHAPE02131,45.914524,11.170999,763
SHAPE02131,45.914738,11.171201,764
SHAPE02131,45.9151,11.171683,765
SHAPE02131,45.915348,11.172059,766
SHAPE02131,45.915398,11.172099,767
SHAPE02131,45.91545,11.172178,768
SHAPE02131,45.915558,11.172263,769
SHAPE02131,45.91563,11.172061,770
SHAPE02131,45.91571,11.171937,771
SHAPE02131,45.915848,11.171791,772
SHAPE02131,45.91592,11.171583,773
SHAPE02131,45.916077,11.171309,774
SHAPE02131,45.91623,11.171019,775
SHAPE02131,45.916435,11.170671,776
SHAPE02131,45.916607,11.170156,777
SHAPE02131,45.916683,11.169857,778
SHAPE02131,45.916676,11.169819,779
SHAPE02131,45.91671,11.169648,780
SHAPE02131,45.916725,11.169552,781
SHAPE02131,45.916782,11.16917,782
SHAPE02131,45.91678,11.169103,783
SHAPE02131,45.916817,11.168818,784
SHAPE02131,45.91688,11.168534,785
SHAPE02131,45.916916,11.168365,786
SHAPE02131,45.916897,11.168281,787
SHAPE02131,45.91692,11.167991,788
SHAPE02131,45.916958,11.167814,789
SHAPE02131,45.91704,11.167508,790
SHAPE02131,45.917072,11.167401,791
SHAPE02131,45.91719,11.166965,792
SHAPE02131,45.91724,11.16678,793
SHAPE02131,45.917248,11.166756,794
SHAPE02139,46.0929,11.179748,1
SHAPE02139,46.09287,11.179804,2
SHAPE02139,46.092724,11.180149,3
SHAPE02139,46.09269,11.180187,4
SHAPE02139,46.092636,11.18025,5
SHAPE02139,46.092613,11.180276,6
SHAPE02139,46.09238,11.180405,7
SHAPE02139,46.091675,11.180759,8
SHAPE02139,46.091457,11.180877,9
SHAPE02139,46.091053,11.181151,10
SHAPE02139,46.090782,11.18132,11
SHAPE02139,46.09072,11.181339,12
SHAPE02139,46.09058,11.181381,13
SHAPE02139,46.090412,11.18142,14
SHAPE02139,46.090385,11.181427,15
SHAPE02139,46.09026,11.181483,16
SHAPE02139,46.09012,11.181595,17
SHAPE02139,46.089947,11.181734,18
SHAPE02139,46.089813,11.181816,19
SHAPE02139,46.089806,11.182157,20
SHAPE02139,46.08992,11.182328,21
SHAPE02139,46.09021,11.18276,22
SHAPE02139,46.090534,11.183093,23
SHAPE02139,46.090637,11.183187,24
SHAPE02139,46.090714,11.18325,25
SHAPE02139,46.09085,11.183292,26
SHAPE02139,46.091164,11.183306,27
SHAPE02139,46.09134,11.183294,28
SHAPE02139,46.09165,11.183276,29
SHAPE02139,46.091805,11.183368,30
SHAPE02139,46.091827,11.183318,31
SHAPE02139,46.09188,11.183243,32
SHAPE02139,46.09191,11.183214,33
SHAPE02139,46.09191,11.183214,34
SHAPE02139,46.09188,11.183243,35
SHAPE02139,46.091827,11.183318,36
SHAPE02139,46.091805,11.183368,37
SHAPE02139,46.09183,11.183414,38
SHAPE02139,46.0919,11.183593,39
SHAPE02139,46.091908,11.183626,40
SHAPE02139,46.09192,11.183727,41
SHAPE02139,46.091908,11.183865,42
SHAPE02139,46.091846,11.183991,43
SHAPE02139,46.09177,11.184091,44
SHAPE02139,46.091675,11.184184,45
SHAPE02139,46.09128,11.184484,46
SHAPE02139,46.090977,11.184724,47
SHAPE02139,46.09078,11.184838,48
SHAPE02139,46.09075,11.184851,49
SHAPE02139,46.090477,11.184972,50
SHAPE02139,46.090446,11.184986,51
SHAPE02139,46.090046,11.185162,52
SHAPE02139,46.089672,11.185349,53
SHAPE02139,46.08955,11.185398,54
SHAPE02139,46.089466,11.185424,55
SHAPE02139,46.08945,11.185362,56
SHAPE02139,46.08942,11.185315,57
SHAPE02139,46.089375,11.185294,58
SHAPE02139,46.08933,11.185303,59
SHAPE02139,46.08929,11.18534,60
SHAPE02139,46.089268,11.185398,61
SHAPE02139,46.089264,11.185466,62
SHAPE02139,46.089283,11.185529,63
SHAPE02139,46.089317,11.185574,64
SHAPE02139,46.0893,11.185618,65
SHAPE02139,46.089275,11.185661,66
SHAPE02139,46.089275,11.185661,67
SHAPE02139,46.089252,11.1857,68
SHAPE02139,46.089153,11.185891,69
SHAPE02139,46.089104,11.185966,70
SHAPE02139,46.08895,11.186131,71
SHAPE02139,46.08881,11.186255,72
SHAPE02139,46.088764,11.18624,73
SHAPE02139,46.088726,11.186243,74
SHAPE02139,46.088676,11.186255,75
SHAPE02139,46.088596,11.186301,76
SHAPE02139,46.08838,11.186523,77
SHAPE02139,46.087997,11.186996,78
SHAPE02139,46.087887,11.187134,79
SHAPE02139,46.087757,11.187367,80
SHAPE02139,46.08758,11.187756,81
SHAPE02139,46.08685,11.189529,82
SHAPE02139,46.086628,11.189987,83
SHAPE02139,46.085552,11.191602,84
SHAPE02139,46.085472,11.191769,85
SHAPE02139,46.08523,11.192284,86
SHAPE02139,46.08481,11.19326,87
SHAPE02139,46.08412,11.194557,88
SHAPE02139,46.083878,11.195229,89
SHAPE02139,46.083828,11.19548,90
SHAPE02139,46.08377,11.196056,91
SHAPE02139,46.08377,11.196107,92
SHAPE02139,46.08376,11.196637,93
SHAPE02139,46.083748,11.19731,94
SHAPE02139,46.083748,11.197358,95
SHAPE02139,46.08371,11.197791,96
SHAPE02139,46.083675,11.198018,97
SHAPE02139,46.083664,11.198095,98
SHAPE02139,46.083496,11.199006,99
SHAPE02139,46.083492,11.199032,100
SHAPE02139,46.083492,11.199032,101
SHAPE02139,46.083473,11.199148,102
SHAPE02139,46.083405,11.199525,103
SHAPE02139,46.08332,11.19984,104
SHAPE02139,46.083305,11.199832,105
SHAPE02139,46.083286,11.19983,106
SHAPE02139,46.08327,11.199835,107
SHAPE02139,46.083252,11.199844,108
SHAPE02139,46.08324,11.199861,109
SHAPE02139,46.08323,11.19988,110
SHAPE02139,46.08322,11.199905,111
SHAPE02139,46.083218,11.199933,112
SHAPE02139,46.083126,11.19992,113
SHAPE02139,46.08294,11.19983,114
SHAPE02139,46.082596,11.199635,115
SHAPE02139,46.082546,11.199604,116
SHAPE02139,46.08239,11.199439,117
SHAPE02139,46.082317,11.199361,118
SHAPE02139,46.08218,11.199128,119
SHAPE02139,46.082123,11.199008,120
SHAPE02139,46.082077,11.198916,121
SHAPE02139,46.081837,11.198424,122
SHAPE02139,46.08174,11.198215,123
SHAPE02139,46.08169,11.198012,124
SHAPE02139,46.081676,11.197817,125
SHAPE02139,46.081707,11.197351,126
SHAPE02139,46.081806,11.196966,127
SHAPE02139,46.081882,11.196782,128
SHAPE02139,46.081913,11.196564,129
SHAPE02139,46.08194,11.196433,130
SHAPE02139,46.08194,11.196433,131
SHAPE02139,46.081947,11.196393,132
SHAPE02139,46.081955,11.196201,133
SHAPE02139,46.08201,11.195604,134
SHAPE02139,46.08197,11.195564,135
SHAPE02139,46.082195,11.192871,136
SHAPE02139,46.082275,11.191695,137
SHAPE02139,46.082443,11.190207,138
SHAPE02139,46.08247,11.189905,139
SHAPE02139,46.082485,11.189584,140
SHAPE02139,46.08249,11.189304,141
SHAPE02139,46.08249,11.189064,142
SHAPE02139,46.082485,11.188955,143
SHAPE02139,46.082462,11.18851,144
SHAPE02139,46.08242,11.188087,145
SHAPE02139,46.08239,11.187764,146
SHAPE02139,46.082314,11.187086,147
SHAPE02139,46.08229,11.186514,148
SHAPE02139,46.082317,11.186071,149
SHAPE02139,46.08246,11.185535,150
SHAPE02139,46.082687,11.184918,151
SHAPE02139,46.083023,11.18403,152
SHAPE02139,46.083187,11.183597,153
SHAPE02139,46.083263,11.183387,154
SHAPE02139,46.083374,11.182974,155
SHAPE02139,46.083416,11.182534,156
SHAPE02139,46.083397,11.181993,157
SHAPE02139,46.08328,11.181336,158
SHAPE02139,46.083176,11.180739,159
SHAPE02139,46.083126,11.180036,160
SHAPE02139,46.083107,11.178992,161
SHAPE02139,46.083107,11.178184,162
SHAPE02139,46.08309,11.177702,163
SHAPE02139,46.08307,11.177375,164
SHAPE02139,46.082966,11.176459,165
SHAPE02139,46.081406,11.1631,166
SHAPE02139,46.08131,11.162646,167
SHAPE02139,46.08117,11.162161,168
SHAPE02139,46.081024,11.161762,169
SHAPE02139,46.080822,11.161262,170
SHAPE02139,46.080536,11.160671,171
SHAPE02139,46.080193,11.160018,172
SHAPE02139,46.079926,11.159546,173
SHAPE02139,46.079777,11.159308,174
SHAPE02139,46.07918,11.158525,175
SHAPE02139,46.079018,11.158257,176
SHAPE02139,46.078896,11.157972,177
SHAPE02139,46.07841,11.15668,178
SHAPE02139,46.078022,11.15554,179
SHAPE02139,46.077805,11.154761,180
SHAPE02139,46.07771,11.154423,181
SHAPE02139,46.077652,11.154182,182
SHAPE02139,46.07761,11.153974,183
SHAPE02139,46.0776,11.15378,184
SHAPE02139,46.07761,11.153629,185
SHAPE02139,46.07762,11.153503,186
SHAPE02139,46.07769,11.15321,187
SHAPE02139,46.077713,11.152947,188
SHAPE02139,46.077705,11.15279,189
SHAPE02139,46.077667,11.152608,190
SHAPE02139,46.077606,11.152444,191
SHAPE02139,46.077515,11.152287,192
SHAPE02139,46.077415,11.152181,193
SHAPE02139,46.077274,11.152089,194
SHAPE02139,46.076683,11.151881,195
SHAPE02139,46.07618,11.151572,196
SHAPE02139,46.075752,11.151112,197
SHAPE02139,46.075623,11.15092,198
SHAPE02139,46.075596,11.150845,199
SHAPE02139,46.075554,11.150775,200
SHAPE02139,46.075512,11.150723,201
SHAPE02139,46.075447,11.150681,202
SHAPE02139,46.0754,11.150668,203
SHAPE02139,46.07537,11.150666,204
SHAPE02139,46.07535,11.150668,205
SHAPE02139,46.075207,11.150528,206
SHAPE02139,46.0749,11.150044,207
SHAPE02139,46.074795,11.14994,208
SHAPE02139,46.074673,11.149872,209
SHAPE02139,46.074524,11.149862,210
SHAPE02139,46.074306,11.149939,211
SHAPE02139,46.07396,11.150218,212
SHAPE02139,46.073906,11.150262,213
SHAPE02139,46.073906,11.150262,214
SHAPE02139,46.073856,11.150304,215
SHAPE02139,46.073826,11.15034,216
SHAPE02139,46.073513,11.150623,217
SHAPE02139,46.073452,11.150666,218
SHAPE02139,46.073383,11.150679,219
SHAPE02139,46.073307,11.150666,220
SHAPE02139,46.073227,11.150636,221
SHAPE02139,46.072983,11.150453,222
SHAPE02139,46.072624,11.150158,223
SHAPE02139,46.072544,11.150058,224
SHAPE02139,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE02139,46.072094,11.149261,226
SHAPE02139,46.07164,11.14844,227
SHAPE02139,46.071514,11.148231,228
SHAPE02139,46.071472,11.148108,229
SHAPE02139,46.071445,11.147997,230
SHAPE02139,46.071457,11.147453,231
SHAPE02139,46.07142,11.14687,232
SHAPE02139,46.07132,11.145803,233
SHAPE02139,46.0713,11.14563,234
SHAPE02139,46.071274,11.145498,235
SHAPE02139,46.07121,11.145386,236
SHAPE02139,46.071114,11.145259,237
SHAPE02139,46.070683,11.144699,238
SHAPE02139,46.070644,11.14458,239
SHAPE02139,46.070667,11.144428,240
SHAPE02139,46.07087,11.143708,241
SHAPE02139,46.070923,11.143491,242
SHAPE02139,46.07095,11.14336,243
SHAPE02139,46.07095,11.143231,244
SHAPE02139,46.070915,11.143104,245
SHAPE02139,46.070885,11.142986,246
SHAPE02139,46.07064,11.14249,247
SHAPE02139,46.07043,11.141983,248
SHAPE02139,46.070377,11.141834,249
SHAPE02139,46.07034,11.141683,250
SHAPE02139,46.070328,11.141567,251
SHAPE02139,46.070328,11.141459,252
SHAPE02139,46.07032,11.141326,253
SHAPE02139,46.07029,11.140772,254
SHAPE02139,46.07027,11.140556,255
SHAPE02139,46.070255,11.140423,256
SHAPE02139,46.070232,11.140307,257
SHAPE02139,46.07018,11.140064,258
SHAPE02139,46.07014,11.139934,259
SHAPE02139,46.070107,11.139854,260
SHAPE02139,46.070095,11.139832,261
SHAPE02139,46.070114,11.139801,262
SHAPE02139,46.070126,11.139764,263
SHAPE02139,46.070137,11.139725,264
SHAPE02139,46.070137,11.139684,265
SHAPE02139,46.070133,11.139643,266
SHAPE02139,46.07012,11.139604,267
SHAPE02139,46.070107,11.139568,268
SHAPE02139,46.070087,11.139539,269
SHAPE02139,46.070065,11.139516,270
SHAPE02139,46.070038,11.1395,271
SHAPE02139,46.07001,11.139492,272
SHAPE02139,46.06998,11.139493,273
SHAPE02139,46.069954,11.139502,274
SHAPE02139,46.06994,11.139473,275
SHAPE02139,46.069904,11.1394,276
SHAPE02139,46.06982,11.139293,277
SHAPE02139,46.06958,11.139059,278
SHAPE02139,46.069492,11.138956,279
SHAPE02139,46.06945,11.13889,280
SHAPE02139,46.069412,11.138814,281
SHAPE02139,46.06937,11.138707,282
SHAPE02139,46.069336,11.138596,283
SHAPE02139,46.06931,11.138487,284
SHAPE02139,46.06928,11.138354,285
SHAPE02139,46.06926,11.138222,286
SHAPE02139,46.069252,11.138093,287
SHAPE02139,46.06926,11.137988,288
SHAPE02139,46.069283,11.137895,289
SHAPE02139,46.06933,11.137778,290
SHAPE02139,46.069366,11.137715,291
SHAPE02139,46.069405,11.137668,292
SHAPE02139,46.069504,11.137597,293
SHAPE02139,46.06955,11.137572,294
SHAPE02139,46.06976,11.137497,295
SHAPE02139,46.0699,11.137434,296
SHAPE02139,46.069954,11.137401,297
SHAPE02139,46.07,11.137355,298
SHAPE02139,46.07003,11.137314,299
SHAPE02139,46.070057,11.137268,300
SHAPE02139,46.070072,11.137229,301
SHAPE02139,46.070087,11.137189,302
SHAPE02139,46.0701,11.137126,303
SHAPE02139,46.070107,11.137059,304
SHAPE02139,46.070107,11.136999,305
SHAPE02139,46.070103,11.136944,306
SHAPE02139,46.070095,11.136889,307
SHAPE02139,46.07008,11.136845,308
SHAPE02139,46.070065,11.136802,309
SHAPE02139,46.07005,11.136767,310
SHAPE02139,46.07003,11.136737,311
SHAPE02139,46.07001,11.136709,312
SHAPE02139,46.069996,11.136687,313
SHAPE02139,46.069977,11.136667,314
SHAPE02139,46.069954,11.136648,315
SHAPE02139,46.06993,11.136633,316
SHAPE02139,46.069878,11.136607,317
SHAPE02139,46.069183,11.136453,318
SHAPE02139,46.069187,11.136407,319
SHAPE02139,46.06919,11.136321,320
SHAPE02139,46.06919,11.136321,321
SHAPE02139,46.069187,11.136407,322
SHAPE02139,46.069183,11.136453,323
SHAPE02139,46.069176,11.136451,324
SHAPE02139,46.069115,11.136438,325
SHAPE02139,46.069008,11.136416,326
SHAPE02139,46.068813,11.136375,327
SHAPE02139,46.068665,11.136345,328
SHAPE02139,46.068104,11.136235,329
SHAPE02139,46.06797,11.136216,330
SHAPE02139,46.06775,11.136215,331
SHAPE02139,46.067398,11.136266,332
SHAPE02139,46.066833,11.136331,333
SHAPE02139,46.066658,11.136356,334
SHAPE02139,46.066578,11.136359,335
SHAPE02139,46.066517,11.136337,336
SHAPE02139,46.06641,11.13629,337
SHAPE02139,46.06634,11.136185,338
SHAPE02139,46.066257,11.136037,339
SHAPE02139,46.066124,11.135824,340
SHAPE02139,46.066025,11.135639,341
SHAPE02139,46.065987,11.135551,342
SHAPE02139,46.065956,11.135453,343
SHAPE02139,46.065807,11.134718,344
SHAPE02139,46.065773,11.134454,345
SHAPE02139,46.065777,11.134287,346
SHAPE02139,46.065784,11.134163,347
SHAPE02139,46.06582,11.133886,348
SHAPE02139,46.065853,11.133751,349
SHAPE02139,46.06589,11.133684,350
SHAPE02139,46.065952,11.133623,351
SHAPE02139,46.066193,11.133495,352
SHAPE02139,46.066246,11.133463,353
SHAPE02139,46.066303,11.133401,354
SHAPE02139,46.066364,11.133279,355
SHAPE02139,46.06641,11.133091,356
SHAPE02139,46.066418,11.132989,357
SHAPE02139,46.066418,11.132881,358
SHAPE02139,46.066406,11.132743,359
SHAPE02139,46.066387,11.132429,360
SHAPE02139,46.066387,11.132306,361
SHAPE02139,46.066418,11.132128,362
SHAPE02139,46.066544,11.131834,363
SHAPE02139,46.066605,11.131645,364
SHAPE02139,46.066723,11.131361,365
SHAPE02139,46.06692,11.130895,366
SHAPE02139,46.067055,11.13058,367
SHAPE02139,46.06717,11.130403,368
SHAPE02139,46.06763,11.129753,369
SHAPE02139,46.06769,11.129688,370
SHAPE02139,46.067764,11.12961,371
SHAPE02139,46.06792,11.12946,372
SHAPE02139,46.0682,11.129304,373
SHAPE02139,46.068653,11.129066,374
SHAPE02139,46.06896,11.128897,375
SHAPE02139,46.069275,11.128736,376
SHAPE02139,46.06961,11.128553,377
SHAPE02139,46.06965,11.128522,378
SHAPE02139,46.0697,11.128485,379
SHAPE02139,46.069733,11.128446,380
SHAPE02139,46.069763,11.128394,381
SHAPE02139,46.069786,11.128338,382
SHAPE02139,46.0698,11.128267,383
SHAPE02139,46.069813,11.12818,384
SHAPE02139,46.06982,11.128085,385
SHAPE02139,46.06983,11.127917,386
SHAPE02139,46.069798,11.127899,387
SHAPE02139,46.069527,11.127773,388
SHAPE02139,46.069668,11.127936,389
SHAPE02139,46.069733,11.128078,390
SHAPE02139,46.069744,11.128256,391
SHAPE02139,46.069733,11.128323,392
SHAPE02139,46.069733,11.128323,393
SHAPE02139,46.069717,11.128394,394
SHAPE02139,46.06965,11.128522,395
SHAPE02139,46.0697,11.128485,396
SHAPE02139,46.069733,11.128446,397
SHAPE02139,46.069763,11.128394,398
SHAPE02139,46.069786,11.128338,399
SHAPE02139,46.0698,11.128267,400
SHAPE02139,46.069813,11.12818,401
SHAPE02139,46.06982,11.128085,402
SHAPE02139,46.06983,11.127917,403
SHAPE02139,46.069798,11.127899,404
SHAPE02139,46.069527,11.127773,405
SHAPE02139,46.069164,11.127656,406
SHAPE02139,46.069046,11.1276,407
SHAPE02139,46.06903,11.127593,408
SHAPE02139,46.069057,11.127509,409
SHAPE02139,46.069084,11.127435,410
SHAPE02139,46.06911,11.127371,411
SHAPE02139,46.06917,11.12732,412
SHAPE02139,46.069233,11.127326,413
SHAPE02139,46.06937,11.127388,414
SHAPE02139,46.069424,11.127398,415
SHAPE02139,46.069458,11.127392,416
SHAPE02139,46.069572,11.127302,417
SHAPE02139,46.06963,11.127284,418
SHAPE02139,46.069668,11.127285,419
SHAPE02139,46.069805,11.127316,420
SHAPE02139,46.06992,11.127329,421
SHAPE02139,46.06998,11.127309,422
SHAPE02139,46.070065,11.127234,423
SHAPE02139,46.070248,11.127061,424
SHAPE02139,46.070534,11.126796,425
SHAPE02139,46.07059,11.126752,426
SHAPE02139,46.070904,11.126624,427
SHAPE02139,46.071148,11.126475,428
SHAPE02139,46.071636,11.126153,429
SHAPE02139,46.071804,11.126022,430
SHAPE02139,46.071922,11.125931,431
SHAPE02139,46.071953,11.125902,432
SHAPE02139,46.071983,11.125863,433
SHAPE02139,46.07201,11.125799,434
SHAPE02139,46.072025,11.125746,435
SHAPE02139,46.072044,11.125662,436
SHAPE02139,46.072124,11.1252,437
SHAPE02139,46.07213,11.125175,438
SHAPE02139,46.072132,11.125168,439
SHAPE02139,46.072144,11.12508,440
SHAPE02139,46.07218,11.124915,441
SHAPE02139,46.07223,11.1248,442
SHAPE02139,46.072277,11.12467,443
SHAPE02139,46.072453,11.124124,444
SHAPE02139,46.072502,11.123969,445
SHAPE02139,46.07255,11.123805,446
SHAPE02139,46.072582,11.123718,447
SHAPE02139,46.07274,11.123216,448
SHAPE02139,46.073025,11.122311,449
SHAPE02139,46.07305,11.122234,450
SHAPE02139,46.073074,11.122164,451
SHAPE02139,46.073097,11.122097,452
SHAPE02139,46.073235,11.121681,453
SHAPE02139,46.073257,11.121611,454
SHAPE02139,46.07341,11.121161,455
SHAPE02139,46.073498,11.120897,456
SHAPE02139,46.073494,11.120835,457
SHAPE02139,46.073475,11.12076,458
SHAPE02139,46.073444,11.120714,459
SHAPE02139,46.073395,11.120672,460
SHAPE02139,46.072792,11.120269,461
SHAPE02139,46.07276,11.120244,462
SHAPE02139,46.07269,11.120191,463
SHAPE02139,46.072582,11.120125,464
SHAPE02139,46.072582,11.120125,465
SHAPE02139,46.072475,11.120068,466
SHAPE02139,46.07237,11.120052,467
SHAPE02139,46.072235,11.120033,468
SHAPE02139,46.07195,11.119844,469
SHAPE02139,46.071877,11.119789,470
SHAPE02139,46.071507,11.119497,471
SHAPE02139,46.071457,11.119494,472
SHAPE02139,46.07112,11.119544,473
SHAPE02139,46.07101,11.119562,474
SHAPE02139,46.07065,11.119629,475
SHAPE02139,46.070553,11.119548,476
SHAPE02139,46.070503,11.119469,477
SHAPE02139,46.070457,11.119332,478
SHAPE02139,46.070248,11.118614,479
SHAPE02142,46.133442,11.205801,1
SHAPE02142,46.133457,11.205781,2
SHAPE02142,46.133453,11.205681,3
SHAPE02142,46.133026,11.204586,4
SHAPE02142,46.13235,11.205071,5
SHAPE02142,46.132206,11.204895,6
SHAPE02142,46.132057,11.204728,7
SHAPE02142,46.13192,11.204586,8
SHAPE02142,46.131813,11.204532,9
SHAPE02142,46.131676,11.204541,10
SHAPE02142,46.131638,11.204543,11
SHAPE02142,46.131493,11.204552,12
SHAPE02142,46.13132,11.204563,13
SHAPE02142,46.131138,11.204573,14
SHAPE02142,46.131016,11.204561,15
SHAPE02142,46.130783,11.204497,16
SHAPE02142,46.130608,11.204375,17
SHAPE02142,46.13067,11.20422,18
SHAPE02142,46.13067,11.20422,19
SHAPE02142,46.130608,11.204375,20
SHAPE02142,46.13035,11.204885,21
SHAPE02142,46.130043,11.205421,22
SHAPE02142,46.129864,11.205786,23
SHAPE02142,46.129696,11.206151,24
SHAPE02142,46.129658,11.20658,25
SHAPE02142,46.12972,11.20676,26
SHAPE02142,46.129784,11.206797,27
SHAPE02142,46.12981,11.206896,28
SHAPE02142,46.129784,11.2072,29
SHAPE02142,46.129723,11.207234,30
SHAPE02142,46.12967,11.207264,31
SHAPE02142,46.129456,11.207282,32
SHAPE02142,46.129234,11.207278,33
SHAPE02142,46.12916,11.207378,34
SHAPE02142,46.129055,11.208666,35
SHAPE02142,46.129154,11.208998,36
SHAPE02142,46.12918,11.209093,37
SHAPE02142,46.129158,11.209209,38
SHAPE02142,46.12906,11.209253,39
SHAPE02142,46.128967,11.209164,40
SHAPE02142,46.128857,11.208889,41
SHAPE02142,46.128742,11.208607,42
SHAPE02142,46.128498,11.208386,43
SHAPE02142,46.127766,11.208272,44
SHAPE02142,46.126503,11.208172,45
SHAPE02142,46.126156,11.20831,46
SHAPE02142,46.125957,11.208446,47
SHAPE02142,46.125565,11.208718,48
SHAPE02142,46.124577,11.209277,49
SHAPE02142,46.124252,11.209279,50
SHAPE02142,46.12388,11.209312,51
SHAPE02142,46.123707,11.209387,52
SHAPE02142,46.12321,11.209812,53
SHAPE02142,46.12254,11.210349,54
SHAPE02142,46.122482,11.210451,55
SHAPE02142,46.122604,11.210424,56
SHAPE02142,46.12317,11.210068,57
SHAPE02142,46.123302,11.209995,58
SHAPE02142,46.123432,11.209973,59
SHAPE02142,46.12356,11.209973,60
SHAPE02142,46.12368,11.209997,61
SHAPE02142,46.12378,11.210053,62
SHAPE02142,46.124695,11.210716,63
SHAPE02142,46.12508,11.210912,64
SHAPE02142,46.125362,11.21104,65
SHAPE02142,46.12653,11.211396,66
SHAPE02142,46.126663,11.211424,67
SHAPE02142,46.126785,11.211371,68
SHAPE02142,46.126957,11.211207,69
SHAPE02142,46.12705,11.211132,70
SHAPE02142,46.127136,11.211092,71
SHAPE02142,46.127224,11.211116,72
SHAPE02142,46.127327,11.211184,73
SHAPE02142,46.12768,11.211543,74
SHAPE02142,46.127792,11.211643,75
SHAPE02142,46.128307,11.211824,76
SHAPE02142,46.128395,11.211884,77
SHAPE02142,46.12846,11.211924,78
SHAPE02142,46.12855,11.212024,79
SHAPE02142,46.12855,11.212024,80
SHAPE02142,46.12846,11.211924,81
SHAPE02142,46.128395,11.211884,82
SHAPE02142,46.128307,11.211824,83
SHAPE02142,46.127792,11.211643,84
SHAPE02142,46.12768,11.211543,85
SHAPE02142,46.127327,11.211184,86
SHAPE02142,46.127224,11.211116,87
SHAPE02142,46.127136,11.211092,88
SHAPE02142,46.12705,11.211132,89
SHAPE02142,46.126957,11.211207,90
SHAPE02142,46.126785,11.211371,91
SHAPE02142,46.126663,11.211424,92
SHAPE02142,46.12653,11.211396,93
SHAPE02142,46.125362,11.21104,94
SHAPE02142,46.12508,11.210912,95
SHAPE02142,46.124695,11.210716,96
SHAPE02142,46.12378,11.210053,97
SHAPE02142,46.12368,11.209997,98
SHAPE02142,46.12356,11.209973,99
SHAPE02142,46.123432,11.209973,100
SHAPE02142,46.123302,11.209995,101
SHAPE02142,46.12317,11.210068,102
SHAPE02142,46.122604,11.210424,103
SHAPE02142,46.122482,11.210451,104
SHAPE02142,46.12254,11.210349,105
SHAPE02142,46.122475,11.210293,106
SHAPE02142,46.122353,11.210273,107
SHAPE02142,46.12183,11.210235,108
SHAPE02142,46.121555,11.210078,109
SHAPE02142,46.120983,11.209389,110
SHAPE02142,46.120895,11.209279,111
SHAPE02142,46.120716,11.209045,112
SHAPE02142,46.120346,11.208529,113
SHAPE02142,46.120277,11.208417,114
SHAPE02142,46.120277,11.208417,115
SHAPE02142,46.120037,11.208014,116
SHAPE02142,46.120014,11.207981,117
SHAPE02142,46.119843,11.207723,118
SHAPE02142,46.11971,11.207474,119
SHAPE02142,46.119484,11.206796,120
SHAPE02142,46.119385,11.206572,121
SHAPE02142,46.119232,11.206265,122
SHAPE02142,46.1191,11.205997,123
SHAPE02142,46.118988,11.2058,124
SHAPE02142,46.118916,11.205656,125
SHAPE02142,46.11884,11.205588,126
SHAPE02142,46.1185,11.2055,127
SHAPE02142,46.11836,11.205482,128
SHAPE02142,46.118168,11.20556,129
SHAPE02142,46.118103,11.205593,130
SHAPE02142,46.117977,11.205608,131
SHAPE02142,46.117683,11.205647,132
SHAPE02142,46.117683,11.205647,133
SHAPE02142,46.11757,11.205661,134
SHAPE02142,46.11748,11.205678,135
SHAPE02142,46.11715,11.205673,136
SHAPE02142,46.117046,11.205892,137
SHAPE02142,46.117,11.205976,138
SHAPE02142,46.116905,11.206256,139
SHAPE02142,46.116886,11.206363,140
SHAPE02142,46.1169,11.206472,141
SHAPE02142,46.11695,11.206626,142
SHAPE02142,46.116955,11.206656,143
SHAPE02142,46.11716,11.206999,144
SHAPE02142,46.117336,11.207227,145
SHAPE02142,46.117714,11.207395,146
SHAPE02142,46.11785,11.207485,147
SHAPE02142,46.117935,11.207531,148
SHAPE02142,46.117996,11.207573,149
SHAPE02142,46.118,11.207804,150
SHAPE02142,46.118,11.208109,151
SHAPE02142,46.118,11.208109,152
SHAPE02142,46.118004,11.20874,153
SHAPE02142,46.118053,11.209065,154
SHAPE02142,46.118084,11.209278,155
SHAPE02142,46.11818,11.20965,156
SHAPE02142,46.118317,11.210121,157
SHAPE02142,46.11848,11.210748,158
SHAPE02142,46.11868,11.211151,159
SHAPE02142,46.11896,11.211521,160
SHAPE02142,46.1191,11.211823,161
SHAPE02142,46.119106,11.211945,162
SHAPE02142,46.11911,11.2121,163
SHAPE02142,46.119007,11.212391,164
SHAPE02142,46.118984,11.212436,165
SHAPE02142,46.118896,11.212584,166
SHAPE02142,46.118603,11.2131,167
SHAPE02142,46.118477,11.213299,168
SHAPE02142,46.11842,11.213366,169
SHAPE02142,46.11836,11.213441,170
SHAPE02142,46.118183,11.213573,171
SHAPE02142,46.118,11.213635,172
SHAPE02142,46.117905,11.213654,173
SHAPE02142,46.117798,11.213649,174
SHAPE02142,46.11766,11.213628,175
SHAPE02142,46.117496,11.213578,176
SHAPE02142,46.117245,11.213496,177
SHAPE02142,46.117004,11.213419,178
SHAPE02142,46.116714,11.213326,179
SHAPE02142,46.11646,11.213189,180
SHAPE02142,46.115955,11.212444,181
SHAPE02142,46.115845,11.212409,182
SHAPE02142,46.115753,11.212507,183
SHAPE02142,46.11573,11.2127,184
SHAPE02142,46.11577,11.212907,185
SHAPE02142,46.11591,11.213669,186
SHAPE02142,46.11595,11.213928,187
SHAPE02142,46.115974,11.21405,188
SHAPE02142,46.116104,11.214339,189
SHAPE02142,46.116703,11.215035,190
SHAPE02142,46.11749,11.215627,191
SHAPE02142,46.11831,11.216208,192
SHAPE02142,46.118557,11.216288,193
SHAPE02142,46.118732,11.2163,194
SHAPE02142,46.118916,11.216272,195
SHAPE02142,46.11914,11.216175,196
SHAPE02142,46.11914,11.216175,197
SHAPE02142,46.119312,11.216101,198
SHAPE02142,46.119415,11.216104,199
SHAPE02142,46.119476,11.216141,200
SHAPE02142,46.119522,11.216203,201
SHAPE02142,46.119576,11.216299,202
SHAPE02142,46.119537,11.216331,203
SHAPE02142,46.119507,11.216376,204
SHAPE02142,46.119488,11.216434,205
SHAPE02142,46.11948,11.216496,206
SHAPE02142,46.119328,11.216485,207
SHAPE02142,46.118935,11.216569,208
SHAPE02142,46.118534,11.216581,209
SHAPE02142,46.11832,11.216567,210
SHAPE02142,46.118084,11.21649,211
SHAPE02142,46.1171,11.216079,212
SHAPE02142,46.116646,11.215901,213
SHAPE02142,46.11643,11.215802,214
SHAPE02142,46.11624,11.215686,215
SHAPE02142,46.11584,11.215405,216
SHAPE02142,46.115627,11.215257,217
SHAPE02142,46.115414,11.215091,218
SHAPE02142,46.115345,11.215052,219
SHAPE02142,46.11515,11.214941,220
SHAPE02142,46.11433,11.214709,221
SHAPE02142,46.114147,11.214588,222
SHAPE02142,46.113987,11.214396,223
SHAPE02142,46.113873,11.214173,224
SHAPE02142,46.11308,11.212211,225
SHAPE02142,46.11283,11.21172,226
SHAPE02142,46.112526,11.211297,227
SHAPE02142,46.11214,11.210805,228
SHAPE02142,46.11198,11.210605,229
SHAPE02142,46.11182,11.210397,230
SHAPE02142,46.11182,11.210397,231
SHAPE02142,46.111607,11.210122,232
SHAPE02142,46.11127,11.20972,233
SHAPE02142,46.110878,11.209393,234
SHAPE02142,46.109833,11.208646,235
SHAPE02142,46.10967,11.208529,236
SHAPE02142,46.109154,11.208145,237
SHAPE02142,46.10895,11.207996,238
SHAPE02142,46.108673,11.207788,239
SHAPE02142,46.10847,11.207696,240
SHAPE02142,46.10823,11.207661,241
SHAPE02142,46.107914,11.20768,242
SHAPE02142,46.10761,11.207768,243
SHAPE02142,46.10739,11.207921,244
SHAPE02142,46.107224,11.208084,245
SHAPE02142,46.10688,11.208474,246
SHAPE02142,46.10668,11.208626,247
SHAPE02142,46.10646,11.20867,248
SHAPE02142,46.106297,11.208632,249
SHAPE02142,46.10615,11.208537,250
SHAPE02142,46.10588,11.208199,251
SHAPE02142,46.105534,11.207804,252
SHAPE02142,46.105396,11.207697,253
SHAPE02142,46.105244,11.207609,254
SHAPE02142,46.10502,11.207479,255
SHAPE02142,46.10478,11.207406,256
SHAPE02142,46.10357,11.207114,257
SHAPE02142,46.102486,11.20702,258
SHAPE02142,46.101147,11.2066,259
SHAPE02142,46.100853,11.206476,260
SHAPE02142,46.100586,11.206413,261
SHAPE02142,46.100056,11.206448,262
SHAPE02142,46.099815,11.206459,263
SHAPE02142,46.09951,11.206455,264
SHAPE02142,46.099354,11.206484,265
SHAPE02142,46.099197,11.206541,266
SHAPE02142,46.09878,11.206793,267
SHAPE02142,46.09863,11.206835,268
SHAPE02142,46.098534,11.206821,269
SHAPE02142,46.098442,11.206787,270
SHAPE02142,46.098324,11.206691,271
SHAPE02142,46.0982,11.206511,272
SHAPE02142,46.09804,11.206201,273
SHAPE02142,46.097973,11.20608,274
SHAPE02142,46.09785,11.205932,275
SHAPE02142,46.097683,11.205789,276
SHAPE02142,46.09747,11.20572,277
SHAPE02142,46.097324,11.205726,278
SHAPE02142,46.097187,11.205772,279
SHAPE02142,46.097076,11.205825,280
SHAPE02142,46.096966,11.205924,281
SHAPE02142,46.096897,11.205899,282
SHAPE02142,46.096752,11.205931,283
SHAPE02142,46.096615,11.206074,284
SHAPE02142,46.096287,11.206389,285
SHAPE02142,46.095985,11.206526,286
SHAPE02142,46.094925,11.2067,287
SHAPE02142,46.094604,11.206605,288
SHAPE02142,46.094288,11.206431,289
SHAPE02142,46.09396,11.206297,290
SHAPE02142,46.093765,11.206095,291
SHAPE02142,46.093616,11.205816,292
SHAPE02142,46.093494,11.20546,293
SHAPE02142,46.093563,11.204224,294
SHAPE02142,46.093567,11.203883,295
SHAPE02142,46.093475,11.203629,296
SHAPE02142,46.09295,11.203017,297
SHAPE02142,46.092804,11.202823,298
SHAPE02142,46.092693,11.202571,299
SHAPE02142,46.09261,11.202272,300
SHAPE02142,46.092583,11.201944,301
SHAPE02142,46.092667,11.200936,302
SHAPE02142,46.092655,11.200724,303
SHAPE02142,46.09264,11.200525,304
SHAPE02142,46.092365,11.199257,305
SHAPE02142,46.092373,11.198535,306
SHAPE02142,46.092342,11.198356,307
SHAPE02142,46.09225,11.198222,308
SHAPE02142,46.09216,11.198195,309
SHAPE02142,46.092094,11.198205,310
SHAPE02142,46.092014,11.198217,311
SHAPE02142,46.091965,11.198244,312
SHAPE02142,46.09181,11.198327,313
SHAPE02142,46.091717,11.198368,314
SHAPE02142,46.091522,11.198405,315
SHAPE02142,46.091427,11.198424,316
SHAPE02142,46.091427,11.198424,317
SHAPE02142,46.09119,11.198472,318
SHAPE02142,46.091026,11.198515,319
SHAPE02142,46.090767,11.198732,320
SHAPE02142,46.090336,11.199142,321
SHAPE02142,46.0902,11.199232,322
SHAPE02142,46.09006,11.199281,323
SHAPE02142,46.089134,11.199291,324
SHAPE02142,46.08822,11.199286,325
SHAPE02142,46.087917,11.199203,326
SHAPE02142,46.087692,11.199038,327
SHAPE02142,46.087486,11.198839,328
SHAPE02142,46.08665,11.198038,329
SHAPE02142,46.086514,11.197907,330
SHAPE02142,46.086227,11.197512,331
SHAPE02142,46.08612,11.197278,332
SHAPE02142,46.08606,11.197021,333
SHAPE02142,46.086037,11.19683,334
SHAPE02142,46.086025,11.196637,335
SHAPE02142,46.086067,11.196334,336
SHAPE02142,46.086132,11.196115,337
SHAPE02142,46.08662,11.194867,338
SHAPE02142,46.086674,11.194454,339
SHAPE02142,46.08668,11.194101,340
SHAPE02142,46.086662,11.193645,341
SHAPE02142,46.086678,11.193342,342
SHAPE02142,46.086773,11.192789,343
SHAPE02142,46.086998,11.192241,344
SHAPE02142,46.08726,11.191739,345
SHAPE02142,46.087353,11.191563,346
SHAPE02142,46.087852,11.190627,347
SHAPE02142,46.087852,11.190627,348
SHAPE02142,46.087982,11.190381,349
SHAPE02142,46.08811,11.190131,350
SHAPE02142,46.08814,11.190085,351
SHAPE02142,46.088177,11.190012,352
SHAPE02142,46.088497,11.189384,353
SHAPE02142,46.088547,11.189224,354
SHAPE02142,46.088585,11.189026,355
SHAPE02142,46.088726,11.187342,356
SHAPE02142,46.08885,11.186371,357
SHAPE02142,46.088837,11.186291,358
SHAPE02142,46.08881,11.186255,359
SHAPE02142,46.08895,11.186131,360
SHAPE02142,46.089104,11.185966,361
SHAPE02142,46.089153,11.185891,362
SHAPE02142,46.089252,11.1857,363
SHAPE02142,46.0893,11.185618,364
SHAPE02142,46.089317,11.185574,365
SHAPE02142,46.08937,11.185591,366
SHAPE02142,46.089424,11.185565,367
SHAPE02142,46.08946,11.185503,368
SHAPE02142,46.089466,11.185424,369
SHAPE02142,46.08955,11.185398,370
SHAPE02142,46.089672,11.185349,371
SHAPE02142,46.090046,11.185162,372
SHAPE02142,46.090065,11.185154,373
SHAPE02142,46.090065,11.185154,374
SHAPE02142,46.090446,11.184986,375
SHAPE02142,46.090477,11.184972,376
SHAPE02142,46.09075,11.184851,377
SHAPE02142,46.09078,11.184838,378
SHAPE02142,46.090977,11.184724,379
SHAPE02142,46.09128,11.184484,380
SHAPE02142,46.091675,11.184184,381
SHAPE02142,46.09177,11.184091,382
SHAPE02142,46.091846,11.183991,383
SHAPE02142,46.091908,11.183865,384
SHAPE02142,46.09192,11.183727,385
SHAPE02142,46.091908,11.183626,386
SHAPE02142,46.0919,11.183593,387
SHAPE02142,46.09183,11.183414,388
SHAPE02142,46.091805,11.183368,389
SHAPE02142,46.091827,11.183318,390
SHAPE02142,46.09188,11.183243,391
SHAPE02142,46.09191,11.183214,392
SHAPE02142,46.09191,11.183214,393
SHAPE02142,46.09188,11.183243,394
SHAPE02142,46.091827,11.183318,395
SHAPE02142,46.091805,11.183368,396
SHAPE02142,46.09183,11.183414,397
SHAPE02142,46.0919,11.183593,398
SHAPE02142,46.091908,11.183626,399
SHAPE02142,46.09192,11.183727,400
SHAPE02142,46.091908,11.183865,401
SHAPE02142,46.091846,11.183991,402
SHAPE02142,46.09177,11.184091,403
SHAPE02142,46.091675,11.184184,404
SHAPE02142,46.09128,11.184484,405
SHAPE02142,46.090977,11.184724,406
SHAPE02142,46.09078,11.184838,407
SHAPE02142,46.09075,11.184851,408
SHAPE02142,46.090477,11.184972,409
SHAPE02142,46.090446,11.184986,410
SHAPE02142,46.090046,11.185162,411
SHAPE02142,46.089672,11.185349,412
SHAPE02142,46.08955,11.185398,413
SHAPE02142,46.089466,11.185424,414
SHAPE02142,46.08945,11.185362,415
SHAPE02142,46.08942,11.185315,416
SHAPE02142,46.089375,11.185294,417
SHAPE02142,46.08933,11.185303,418
SHAPE02142,46.08929,11.18534,419
SHAPE02142,46.089268,11.185398,420
SHAPE02142,46.089264,11.185466,421
SHAPE02142,46.089283,11.185529,422
SHAPE02142,46.089317,11.185574,423
SHAPE02142,46.0893,11.185618,424
SHAPE02142,46.089275,11.185661,425
SHAPE02142,46.089275,11.185661,426
SHAPE02142,46.089252,11.1857,427
SHAPE02142,46.089153,11.185891,428
SHAPE02142,46.089104,11.185966,429
SHAPE02142,46.08895,11.186131,430
SHAPE02142,46.08881,11.186255,431
SHAPE02142,46.088764,11.18624,432
SHAPE02142,46.088726,11.186243,433
SHAPE02142,46.088676,11.186255,434
SHAPE02142,46.088596,11.186301,435
SHAPE02142,46.08838,11.186523,436
SHAPE02142,46.087997,11.186996,437
SHAPE02142,46.087887,11.187134,438
SHAPE02142,46.087757,11.187367,439
SHAPE02142,46.08758,11.187756,440
SHAPE02142,46.08685,11.189529,441
SHAPE02142,46.086628,11.189987,442
SHAPE02142,46.085552,11.191602,443
SHAPE02142,46.085472,11.191769,444
SHAPE02142,46.08523,11.192284,445
SHAPE02142,46.08481,11.19326,446
SHAPE02142,46.08412,11.194557,447
SHAPE02142,46.083878,11.195229,448
SHAPE02142,46.083828,11.19548,449
SHAPE02142,46.08377,11.196056,450
SHAPE02142,46.08377,11.196107,451
SHAPE02142,46.08376,11.196637,452
SHAPE02142,46.083748,11.19731,453
SHAPE02142,46.083748,11.197358,454
SHAPE02142,46.08371,11.197791,455
SHAPE02142,46.083675,11.198018,456
SHAPE02142,46.083664,11.198095,457
SHAPE02142,46.083496,11.199006,458
SHAPE02142,46.083492,11.199032,459
SHAPE02142,46.083492,11.199032,460
SHAPE02142,46.083473,11.199148,461
SHAPE02142,46.083405,11.199525,462
SHAPE02142,46.08332,11.19984,463
SHAPE02142,46.083305,11.199832,464
SHAPE02142,46.083286,11.19983,465
SHAPE02142,46.08327,11.199835,466
SHAPE02142,46.083252,11.199844,467
SHAPE02142,46.08324,11.199861,468
SHAPE02142,46.08323,11.19988,469
SHAPE02142,46.08322,11.199905,470
SHAPE02142,46.083218,11.199933,471
SHAPE02142,46.083126,11.19992,472
SHAPE02142,46.08294,11.19983,473
SHAPE02142,46.082596,11.199635,474
SHAPE02142,46.082546,11.199604,475
SHAPE02142,46.08239,11.199439,476
SHAPE02142,46.082317,11.199361,477
SHAPE02142,46.08218,11.199128,478
SHAPE02142,46.082123,11.199008,479
SHAPE02142,46.082077,11.198916,480
SHAPE02142,46.081837,11.198424,481
SHAPE02142,46.08174,11.198215,482
SHAPE02142,46.08169,11.198012,483
SHAPE02142,46.081676,11.197817,484
SHAPE02142,46.081707,11.197351,485
SHAPE02142,46.081806,11.196966,486
SHAPE02142,46.081894,11.19637,487
SHAPE02142,46.081955,11.195724,488
SHAPE02142,46.08197,11.195564,489
SHAPE02142,46.082195,11.192871,490
SHAPE02142,46.082275,11.191695,491
SHAPE02142,46.082443,11.190207,492
SHAPE02142,46.08247,11.189905,493
SHAPE02142,46.082485,11.189584,494
SHAPE02142,46.08249,11.189304,495
SHAPE02142,46.08249,11.189064,496
SHAPE02142,46.082485,11.188955,497
SHAPE02142,46.082462,11.18851,498
SHAPE02142,46.08242,11.188087,499
SHAPE02142,46.08239,11.187764,500
SHAPE02142,46.082314,11.187086,501
SHAPE02142,46.08229,11.186514,502
SHAPE02142,46.082317,11.186071,503
SHAPE02142,46.08246,11.185535,504
SHAPE02142,46.082687,11.184918,505
SHAPE02142,46.083023,11.18403,506
SHAPE02142,46.083187,11.183597,507
SHAPE02142,46.083263,11.183387,508
SHAPE02142,46.083374,11.182974,509
SHAPE02142,46.083416,11.182534,510
SHAPE02142,46.083397,11.181993,511
SHAPE02142,46.08328,11.181336,512
SHAPE02142,46.083176,11.180739,513
SHAPE02142,46.083126,11.180036,514
SHAPE02142,46.083107,11.178992,515
SHAPE02142,46.083107,11.178184,516
SHAPE02142,46.08309,11.177702,517
SHAPE02142,46.08307,11.177375,518
SHAPE02142,46.082966,11.176459,519
SHAPE02142,46.081406,11.1631,520
SHAPE02142,46.08131,11.162646,521
SHAPE02142,46.08117,11.162161,522
SHAPE02142,46.081024,11.161762,523
SHAPE02142,46.080822,11.161262,524
SHAPE02142,46.080536,11.160671,525
SHAPE02142,46.080193,11.160018,526
SHAPE02142,46.079926,11.159546,527
SHAPE02142,46.079777,11.159308,528
SHAPE02142,46.07918,11.158525,529
SHAPE02142,46.079018,11.158257,530
SHAPE02142,46.078896,11.157972,531
SHAPE02142,46.07841,11.15668,532
SHAPE02142,46.078022,11.15554,533
SHAPE02142,46.077805,11.154761,534
SHAPE02142,46.07771,11.154423,535
SHAPE02142,46.077652,11.154182,536
SHAPE02142,46.07761,11.153974,537
SHAPE02142,46.0776,11.15378,538
SHAPE02142,46.07761,11.153629,539
SHAPE02142,46.07762,11.153503,540
SHAPE02142,46.07769,11.15321,541
SHAPE02142,46.077713,11.152947,542
SHAPE02142,46.077705,11.15279,543
SHAPE02142,46.077667,11.152608,544
SHAPE02142,46.077606,11.152444,545
SHAPE02142,46.077515,11.152287,546
SHAPE02142,46.077415,11.152181,547
SHAPE02142,46.077274,11.152089,548
SHAPE02142,46.076683,11.151881,549
SHAPE02142,46.07618,11.151572,550
SHAPE02142,46.075752,11.151112,551
SHAPE02142,46.075623,11.15092,552
SHAPE02142,46.075596,11.150845,553
SHAPE02142,46.075554,11.150775,554
SHAPE02142,46.075512,11.150723,555
SHAPE02142,46.075447,11.150681,556
SHAPE02142,46.0754,11.150668,557
SHAPE02142,46.07537,11.150666,558
SHAPE02142,46.07535,11.150668,559
SHAPE02142,46.075207,11.150528,560
SHAPE02142,46.0749,11.150044,561
SHAPE02142,46.074795,11.14994,562
SHAPE02142,46.074673,11.149872,563
SHAPE02142,46.074524,11.149862,564
SHAPE02142,46.074306,11.149939,565
SHAPE02142,46.07396,11.150218,566
SHAPE02142,46.073906,11.150262,567
SHAPE02142,46.073906,11.150262,568
SHAPE02142,46.073856,11.150304,569
SHAPE02142,46.073826,11.15034,570
SHAPE02142,46.073513,11.150623,571
SHAPE02142,46.073452,11.150666,572
SHAPE02142,46.073383,11.150679,573
SHAPE02142,46.073307,11.150666,574
SHAPE02142,46.073227,11.150636,575
SHAPE02142,46.072983,11.150453,576
SHAPE02142,46.072624,11.150158,577
SHAPE02142,46.072544,11.150058,578
SHAPE02142,46.072464,11.149935,579
SHAPE02142,46.072094,11.149261,580
SHAPE02142,46.07164,11.14844,581
SHAPE02142,46.071514,11.148231,582
SHAPE02142,46.071472,11.148108,583
SHAPE02142,46.071445,11.147997,584
SHAPE02142,46.071457,11.147453,585
SHAPE02142,46.07142,11.14687,586
SHAPE02142,46.07132,11.145803,587
SHAPE02142,46.0713,11.14563,588
SHAPE02142,46.071274,11.145498,589
SHAPE02142,46.07121,11.145386,590
SHAPE02142,46.071114,11.145259,591
SHAPE02142,46.070683,11.144699,592
SHAPE02142,46.070644,11.14458,593
SHAPE02142,46.070667,11.144428,594
SHAPE02142,46.07087,11.143708,595
SHAPE02142,46.070923,11.143491,596
SHAPE02142,46.07095,11.14336,597
SHAPE02142,46.07095,11.143231,598
SHAPE02142,46.070915,11.143104,599
SHAPE02142,46.070885,11.142986,600
SHAPE02142,46.07064,11.14249,601
SHAPE02142,46.07043,11.141983,602
SHAPE02142,46.070377,11.141834,603
SHAPE02142,46.07034,11.141683,604
SHAPE02142,46.070328,11.141567,605
SHAPE02142,46.070328,11.141459,606
SHAPE02142,46.07032,11.141326,607
SHAPE02142,46.07029,11.140772,608
SHAPE02142,46.07027,11.140556,609
SHAPE02142,46.070255,11.140423,610
SHAPE02142,46.070232,11.140307,611
SHAPE02142,46.07018,11.140064,612
SHAPE02142,46.07014,11.139934,613
SHAPE02142,46.070107,11.139854,614
SHAPE02142,46.070095,11.139832,615
SHAPE02142,46.070114,11.139801,616
SHAPE02142,46.070126,11.139764,617
SHAPE02142,46.070137,11.139725,618
SHAPE02142,46.070137,11.139684,619
SHAPE02142,46.070133,11.139643,620
SHAPE02142,46.07012,11.139604,621
SHAPE02142,46.070107,11.139568,622
SHAPE02142,46.070087,11.139539,623
SHAPE02142,46.070065,11.139516,624
SHAPE02142,46.070038,11.1395,625
SHAPE02142,46.07001,11.139492,626
SHAPE02142,46.06998,11.139493,627
SHAPE02142,46.069954,11.139502,628
SHAPE02142,46.06994,11.139473,629
SHAPE02142,46.069904,11.1394,630
SHAPE02142,46.06982,11.139293,631
SHAPE02142,46.06958,11.139059,632
SHAPE02142,46.069492,11.138956,633
SHAPE02142,46.06945,11.13889,634
SHAPE02142,46.069412,11.138814,635
SHAPE02142,46.06937,11.138707,636
SHAPE02142,46.069336,11.138596,637
SHAPE02142,46.06931,11.138487,638
SHAPE02142,46.06928,11.138354,639
SHAPE02142,46.06926,11.138222,640
SHAPE02142,46.069252,11.138093,641
SHAPE02142,46.06926,11.137988,642
SHAPE02142,46.069283,11.137895,643
SHAPE02142,46.06933,11.137778,644
SHAPE02142,46.069366,11.137715,645
SHAPE02142,46.069405,11.137668,646
SHAPE02142,46.069504,11.137597,647
SHAPE02142,46.06955,11.137572,648
SHAPE02142,46.06976,11.137497,649
SHAPE02142,46.0699,11.137434,650
SHAPE02142,46.069954,11.137401,651
SHAPE02142,46.07,11.137355,652
SHAPE02142,46.07003,11.137314,653
SHAPE02142,46.070057,11.137268,654
SHAPE02142,46.070072,11.137229,655
SHAPE02142,46.070087,11.137189,656
SHAPE02142,46.0701,11.137126,657
SHAPE02142,46.070107,11.137059,658
SHAPE02142,46.070107,11.136999,659
SHAPE02142,46.070103,11.136944,660
SHAPE02142,46.070095,11.136889,661
SHAPE02142,46.07008,11.136845,662
SHAPE02142,46.070065,11.136802,663
SHAPE02142,46.07005,11.136767,664
SHAPE02142,46.07003,11.136737,665
SHAPE02142,46.07001,11.136709,666
SHAPE02142,46.069996,11.136687,667
SHAPE02142,46.069977,11.136667,668
SHAPE02142,46.069954,11.136648,669
SHAPE02142,46.06993,11.136633,670
SHAPE02142,46.069878,11.136607,671
SHAPE02142,46.069183,11.136453,672
SHAPE02142,46.069187,11.136407,673
SHAPE02142,46.06919,11.136321,674
SHAPE02142,46.06919,11.136321,675
SHAPE02142,46.069187,11.136407,676
SHAPE02142,46.069183,11.136453,677
SHAPE02142,46.069176,11.136451,678
SHAPE02142,46.069115,11.136438,679
SHAPE02142,46.069008,11.136416,680
SHAPE02142,46.068813,11.136375,681
SHAPE02142,46.068665,11.136345,682
SHAPE02142,46.068104,11.136235,683
SHAPE02142,46.06797,11.136216,684
SHAPE02142,46.06775,11.136215,685
SHAPE02142,46.067398,11.136266,686
SHAPE02142,46.066833,11.136331,687
SHAPE02142,46.066658,11.136356,688
SHAPE02142,46.066578,11.136359,689
SHAPE02142,46.066517,11.136337,690
SHAPE02142,46.06641,11.13629,691
SHAPE02142,46.06634,11.136185,692
SHAPE02142,46.066257,11.136037,693
SHAPE02142,46.066124,11.135824,694
SHAPE02142,46.066025,11.135639,695
SHAPE02142,46.065987,11.135551,696
SHAPE02142,46.065956,11.135453,697
SHAPE02142,46.065807,11.134718,698
SHAPE02142,46.065773,11.134454,699
SHAPE02142,46.065777,11.134287,700
SHAPE02142,46.065784,11.134163,701
SHAPE02142,46.06582,11.133886,702
SHAPE02142,46.065853,11.133751,703
SHAPE02142,46.06589,11.133684,704
SHAPE02142,46.065952,11.133623,705
SHAPE02142,46.066193,11.133495,706
SHAPE02142,46.066246,11.133463,707
SHAPE02142,46.066303,11.133401,708
SHAPE02142,46.066364,11.133279,709
SHAPE02142,46.06641,11.133091,710
SHAPE02142,46.066418,11.132989,711
SHAPE02142,46.066418,11.132881,712
SHAPE02142,46.066406,11.132743,713
SHAPE02142,46.066387,11.132429,714
SHAPE02142,46.066387,11.132306,715
SHAPE02142,46.066418,11.132128,716
SHAPE02142,46.066544,11.131834,717
SHAPE02142,46.066605,11.131645,718
SHAPE02142,46.066723,11.131361,719
SHAPE02142,46.06692,11.130895,720
SHAPE02142,46.067055,11.13058,721
SHAPE02142,46.06717,11.130403,722
SHAPE02142,46.06763,11.129753,723
SHAPE02142,46.06769,11.129688,724
SHAPE02142,46.067764,11.12961,725
SHAPE02142,46.06792,11.12946,726
SHAPE02142,46.0682,11.129304,727
SHAPE02142,46.068653,11.129066,728
SHAPE02142,46.06896,11.128897,729
SHAPE02142,46.069275,11.128736,730
SHAPE02142,46.06961,11.128553,731
SHAPE02142,46.06965,11.128522,732
SHAPE02142,46.0697,11.128485,733
SHAPE02142,46.069733,11.128446,734
SHAPE02142,46.069763,11.128394,735
SHAPE02142,46.069786,11.128338,736
SHAPE02142,46.0698,11.128267,737
SHAPE02142,46.069813,11.12818,738
SHAPE02142,46.06982,11.128085,739
SHAPE02142,46.06983,11.127917,740
SHAPE02142,46.069798,11.127899,741
SHAPE02142,46.069527,11.127773,742
SHAPE02142,46.069668,11.127936,743
SHAPE02142,46.069733,11.128078,744
SHAPE02142,46.069744,11.128256,745
SHAPE02142,46.069733,11.128323,746
SHAPE02142,46.069733,11.128323,747
SHAPE02142,46.069717,11.128394,748
SHAPE02142,46.06965,11.128522,749
SHAPE02142,46.0697,11.128485,750
SHAPE02142,46.069733,11.128446,751
SHAPE02142,46.069763,11.128394,752
SHAPE02142,46.069786,11.128338,753
SHAPE02142,46.0698,11.128267,754
SHAPE02142,46.069813,11.12818,755
SHAPE02142,46.06982,11.128085,756
SHAPE02142,46.06983,11.127917,757
SHAPE02142,46.069798,11.127899,758
SHAPE02142,46.069527,11.127773,759
SHAPE02142,46.069164,11.127656,760
SHAPE02142,46.069046,11.1276,761
SHAPE02142,46.06903,11.127593,762
SHAPE02142,46.069057,11.127509,763
SHAPE02142,46.069084,11.127435,764
SHAPE02142,46.06911,11.127371,765
SHAPE02142,46.06917,11.12732,766
SHAPE02142,46.069233,11.127326,767
SHAPE02142,46.06937,11.127388,768
SHAPE02142,46.069424,11.127398,769
SHAPE02142,46.069458,11.127392,770
SHAPE02142,46.069572,11.127302,771
SHAPE02142,46.06963,11.127284,772
SHAPE02142,46.069668,11.127285,773
SHAPE02142,46.069805,11.127316,774
SHAPE02142,46.06992,11.127329,775
SHAPE02142,46.06998,11.127309,776
SHAPE02142,46.070065,11.127234,777
SHAPE02142,46.070248,11.127061,778
SHAPE02142,46.070534,11.126796,779
SHAPE02142,46.07059,11.126752,780
SHAPE02142,46.070904,11.126624,781
SHAPE02142,46.071148,11.126475,782
SHAPE02142,46.071636,11.126153,783
SHAPE02142,46.071804,11.126022,784
SHAPE02142,46.071922,11.125931,785
SHAPE02142,46.071953,11.125902,786
SHAPE02142,46.071983,11.125863,787
SHAPE02142,46.07201,11.125799,788
SHAPE02142,46.072025,11.125746,789
SHAPE02142,46.072044,11.125662,790
SHAPE02142,46.072124,11.1252,791
SHAPE02142,46.07213,11.125175,792
SHAPE02142,46.072132,11.125168,793
SHAPE02142,46.072144,11.12508,794
SHAPE02142,46.07218,11.124915,795
SHAPE02142,46.07223,11.1248,796
SHAPE02142,46.072277,11.12467,797
SHAPE02142,46.072453,11.124124,798
SHAPE02142,46.072502,11.123969,799
SHAPE02142,46.07255,11.123805,800
SHAPE02142,46.072582,11.123718,801
SHAPE02142,46.07274,11.123216,802
SHAPE02142,46.073025,11.122311,803
SHAPE02142,46.07305,11.122234,804
SHAPE02142,46.073074,11.122164,805
SHAPE02142,46.073097,11.122097,806
SHAPE02142,46.073235,11.121681,807
SHAPE02142,46.073257,11.121611,808
SHAPE02142,46.07341,11.121161,809
SHAPE02142,46.073498,11.120897,810
SHAPE02142,46.073494,11.120835,811
SHAPE02142,46.073475,11.12076,812
SHAPE02142,46.073444,11.120714,813
SHAPE02142,46.073395,11.120672,814
SHAPE02142,46.072792,11.120269,815
SHAPE02142,46.07276,11.120244,816
SHAPE02142,46.07269,11.120191,817
SHAPE02142,46.072582,11.120125,818
SHAPE02142,46.072582,11.120125,819
SHAPE02142,46.072475,11.120068,820
SHAPE02142,46.07237,11.120052,821
SHAPE02142,46.072235,11.120033,822
SHAPE02142,46.07195,11.119844,823
SHAPE02142,46.071877,11.119789,824
SHAPE02142,46.071507,11.119497,825
SHAPE02142,46.071457,11.119494,826
SHAPE02142,46.07112,11.119544,827
SHAPE02142,46.07101,11.119562,828
SHAPE02142,46.07065,11.119629,829
SHAPE02142,46.070553,11.119548,830
SHAPE02142,46.070503,11.119469,831
SHAPE02142,46.070457,11.119332,832
SHAPE02142,46.070248,11.118614,833
SHAPE02148,46.045616,10.982829,1
SHAPE02148,46.04559,10.982887,2
SHAPE02148,46.045544,10.982999,3
SHAPE02148,46.0455,10.983065,4
SHAPE02148,46.04545,10.983137,5
SHAPE02148,46.04535,10.983187,6
SHAPE02148,46.045128,10.983222,7
SHAPE02148,46.044994,10.983229,8
SHAPE02148,46.04494,10.983233,9
SHAPE02148,46.044884,10.983237,10
SHAPE02148,46.04471,10.983254,11
SHAPE02148,46.044613,10.983316,12
SHAPE02148,46.04454,10.983388,13
SHAPE02148,46.044422,10.983579,14
SHAPE02148,46.044357,10.983702,15
SHAPE02148,46.04428,10.983807,16
SHAPE02148,46.04421,10.983875,17
SHAPE02148,46.044125,10.98393,18
SHAPE02148,46.043983,10.98398,19
SHAPE02148,46.043854,10.983958,20
SHAPE02148,46.043304,10.983806,21
SHAPE02148,46.043118,10.983678,22
SHAPE02148,46.042885,10.983506,23
SHAPE02148,46.042637,10.983291,24
SHAPE02148,46.042458,10.983134,25
SHAPE02148,46.041878,10.982682,26
SHAPE02148,46.041595,10.982462,27
SHAPE02148,46.041412,10.982367,28
SHAPE02148,46.041412,10.982367,29
SHAPE02148,46.039757,10.98151,30
SHAPE02148,46.03909,10.981244,31
SHAPE02148,46.03837,10.980986,32
SHAPE02148,46.03807,10.980872,33
SHAPE02148,46.037823,10.980805,34
SHAPE02148,46.03756,10.980776,35
SHAPE02148,46.03713,10.98081,36
SHAPE02148,46.036846,10.980905,37
SHAPE02148,46.036724,10.980946,38
SHAPE02148,46.03663,10.980979,39
SHAPE02148,46.03655,10.980958,40
SHAPE02148,46.036495,10.980944,41
SHAPE02148,46.03643,10.980903,42
SHAPE02148,46.036358,10.980828,43
SHAPE02148,46.036327,10.980796,44
SHAPE02148,46.036293,10.980779,45
SHAPE02148,46.036255,10.980779,46
SHAPE02148,46.03622,10.980796,47
SHAPE02148,46.036194,10.980827,48
SHAPE02148,46.03617,10.980871,49
SHAPE02148,46.03616,10.980922,50
SHAPE02148,46.03613,10.981004,51
SHAPE02148,46.036095,10.981069,52
SHAPE02148,46.036053,10.981131,53
SHAPE02148,46.03598,10.981205,54
SHAPE02148,46.035355,10.981424,55
SHAPE02148,46.035076,10.981508,56
SHAPE02148,46.03392,10.981355,57
SHAPE02148,46.03392,10.981355,58
SHAPE02148,46.033897,10.981352,59
SHAPE02148,46.03375,10.981327,60
SHAPE02148,46.030563,10.980817,61
SHAPE02148,46.029625,10.98072,62
SHAPE02148,46.029606,10.980718,63
SHAPE02148,46.02954,10.980716,64
SHAPE02148,46.028126,10.980781,65
SHAPE02148,46.027637,10.980805,66
SHAPE02148,46.026047,10.980886,67
SHAPE02148,46.025787,10.980935,68
SHAPE02148,46.02553,10.980996,69
SHAPE02148,46.02486,10.981217,70
SHAPE02148,46.02486,10.981217,71
SHAPE02148,46.02485,10.981221,72
SHAPE02148,46.024822,10.981234,73
SHAPE02148,46.024372,10.981431,74
SHAPE02148,46.024307,10.981398,75
SHAPE02148,46.02425,10.981334,76
SHAPE02148,46.02422,10.981284,77
SHAPE02148,46.024178,10.981251,78
SHAPE02148,46.02413,10.981236,79
SHAPE02148,46.024086,10.981243,80
SHAPE02148,46.024044,10.98127,81
SHAPE02148,46.02401,10.981315,82
SHAPE02148,46.023987,10.981373,83
SHAPE02148,46.023975,10.981438,84
SHAPE02148,46.023926,10.981546,85
SHAPE02148,46.023876,10.981626,86
SHAPE02148,46.02369,10.981709,87
SHAPE02148,46.02368,10.981791,88
SHAPE02148,46.023666,10.981997,89
SHAPE02148,46.023666,10.982184,90
SHAPE02148,46.023685,10.982386,91
SHAPE02148,46.023685,10.982511,92
SHAPE02148,46.023663,10.982893,93
SHAPE02148,46.02364,10.982991,94
SHAPE02148,46.023586,10.983181,95
SHAPE02148,46.02354,10.983395,96
SHAPE02148,46.02348,10.983364,97
SHAPE02148,46.02348,10.983364,98
SHAPE02148,46.02342,10.983334,99
SHAPE02148,46.023254,10.983277,100
SHAPE02148,46.022972,10.983178,101
SHAPE02148,46.022762,10.983072,102
SHAPE02148,46.022552,10.982966,103
SHAPE02148,46.02239,10.982886,104
SHAPE02148,46.022278,10.982848,105
SHAPE02148,46.021996,10.982814,106
SHAPE02148,46.021767,10.982799,107
SHAPE02148,46.021694,10.982787,108
SHAPE02148,46.021645,10.982766,109
SHAPE02148,46.021606,10.982651,110
SHAPE02148,46.021572,10.982564,111
SHAPE02148,46.02139,10.982572,112
SHAPE02148,46.0212,10.98255,113
SHAPE02148,46.020515,10.982194,114
SHAPE02148,46.020454,10.982161,115
SHAPE02148,46.02036,10.982108,116
SHAPE02148,46.02036,10.982108,117
SHAPE02148,46.019566,10.981682,118
SHAPE02148,46.01939,10.981673,119
SHAPE02148,46.019207,10.981664,120
SHAPE02148,46.018856,10.981688,121
SHAPE02148,46.01704,10.981819,122
SHAPE02148,46.016914,10.981834,123
SHAPE02148,46.016846,10.98185,124
SHAPE02148,46.016777,10.981865,125
SHAPE02148,46.01669,10.981853,126
SHAPE02148,46.016655,10.981833,127
SHAPE02148,46.016617,10.981828,128
SHAPE02148,46.01658,10.981839,129
SHAPE02148,46.016544,10.981867,130
SHAPE02148,46.016483,10.981889,131
SHAPE02148,46.01642,10.981898,132
SHAPE02148,46.016235,10.981879,133
SHAPE02148,46.01592,10.98189,134
SHAPE02148,46.01453,10.981981,135
SHAPE02148,46.01433,10.981995,136
SHAPE02148,46.01418,10.982006,137
SHAPE02148,46.013863,10.982028,138
SHAPE02148,46.012802,10.982105,139
SHAPE02148,46.01151,10.982118,140
SHAPE02148,46.010536,10.982082,141
SHAPE02148,46.00999,10.982062,142
SHAPE02148,46.00924,10.982033,143
SHAPE02148,46.00899,10.982006,144
SHAPE02148,46.008793,10.981957,145
SHAPE02148,46.008644,10.981897,146
SHAPE02148,46.008495,10.981826,147
SHAPE02148,46.008293,10.981695,148
SHAPE02148,46.008106,10.981544,149
SHAPE02148,46.007816,10.981298,150
SHAPE02148,46.007713,10.981213,151
SHAPE02148,46.007713,10.981213,152
SHAPE02148,46.007675,10.981182,153
SHAPE02148,46.007484,10.981015,154
SHAPE02148,46.007385,10.980938,155
SHAPE02148,46.007236,10.980822,156
SHAPE02148,46.00705,10.980711,157
SHAPE02148,46.006943,10.980662,158
SHAPE02148,46.006832,10.980619,159
SHAPE02148,46.006725,10.980596,160
SHAPE02148,46.00662,10.980575,161
SHAPE02148,46.006504,10.980565,162
SHAPE02148,46.00639,10.980563,163
SHAPE02148,46.006245,10.98058,164
SHAPE02148,46.0061,10.980614,165
SHAPE02148,46.005383,10.980807,166
SHAPE02148,46.005215,10.980855,167
SHAPE02148,46.005047,10.980885,168
SHAPE02148,46.00492,10.980891,169
SHAPE02148,46.0048,10.980883,170
SHAPE02148,46.004673,10.980865,171
SHAPE02148,46.00455,10.980839,172
SHAPE02148,46.004242,10.98076,173
SHAPE02148,46.003937,10.980669,174
SHAPE02148,46.00332,10.980429,175
SHAPE02148,46.0032,10.980382,176
SHAPE02148,46.0032,10.98043,177
SHAPE02148,46.0032,10.98043,178
SHAPE02148,46.0032,10.980382,179
SHAPE02148,46.003136,10.980358,180
SHAPE02148,46.002792,10.980234,181
SHAPE02148,46.00168,10.979835,182
SHAPE02148,46.00049,10.979115,183
SHAPE02148,46.000366,10.979039,184
SHAPE02148,46.00019,10.978932,185
SHAPE02148,45.999958,10.978783,186
SHAPE02148,45.999413,10.978421,187
SHAPE02148,45.998737,10.978007,188
SHAPE02148,45.99854,10.977898,189
SHAPE02148,45.99836,10.97781,190
SHAPE02148,45.99759,10.977468,191
SHAPE02148,45.99759,10.977468,192
SHAPE02148,45.99678,10.977112,193
SHAPE02148,45.996376,10.97694,194
SHAPE02148,45.996346,10.976926,195
SHAPE02148,45.996197,10.976855,196
SHAPE02148,45.993633,10.975721,197
SHAPE02148,45.99355,10.97569,198
SHAPE02148,45.993507,10.975665,199
SHAPE02148,45.993526,10.975474,200
SHAPE02148,45.99353,10.975347,201
SHAPE02148,45.993538,10.975116,202
SHAPE02148,45.993565,10.974874,203
SHAPE02148,45.993595,10.974668,204
SHAPE02148,45.993813,10.974118,205
SHAPE02148,45.99392,10.973932,206
SHAPE02148,45.99393,10.973816,207
SHAPE02148,45.993916,10.973701,208
SHAPE02148,45.993866,10.973555,209
SHAPE02148,45.993862,10.973346,210
SHAPE02148,45.993862,10.973346,211
SHAPE02148,45.993866,10.973555,212
SHAPE02148,45.993916,10.973701,213
SHAPE02148,45.99393,10.973816,214
SHAPE02148,45.99392,10.973932,215
SHAPE02148,45.993813,10.974118,216
SHAPE02148,45.993595,10.974668,217
SHAPE02148,45.993565,10.974874,218
SHAPE02148,45.993446,10.974954,219
SHAPE02148,45.99337,10.975046,220
SHAPE02148,45.993187,10.975242,221
SHAPE02148,45.993042,10.975349,222
SHAPE02148,45.992867,10.975483,223
SHAPE02148,45.992798,10.975538,224
SHAPE02148,45.9927,10.975541,225
SHAPE02148,45.99254,10.975583,226
SHAPE02148,45.99158,10.975834,227
SHAPE02148,45.990753,10.976027,228
SHAPE02148,45.990116,10.976215,229
SHAPE02148,45.986935,10.97772,230
SHAPE02148,45.98663,10.977835,231
SHAPE02148,45.986237,10.977862,232
SHAPE02148,45.985172,10.977884,233
SHAPE02148,45.985363,10.977165,234
SHAPE02148,45.985455,10.976825,235
SHAPE02148,45.985725,10.975924,236
SHAPE02148,45.985836,10.975925,237
SHAPE02148,45.985836,10.975925,238
SHAPE02148,45.985725,10.975924,239
SHAPE02148,45.985455,10.976825,240
SHAPE02148,45.985363,10.977165,241
SHAPE02148,45.985172,10.977884,242
SHAPE02148,45.98506,10.977887,243
SHAPE02148,45.98414,10.977907,244
SHAPE02148,45.98414,10.977907,245
SHAPE02148,45.981564,10.977964,246
SHAPE02148,45.98151,10.977964,247
SHAPE02148,45.98151,10.977964,248
SHAPE02148,45.979633,10.977971,249
SHAPE02148,45.97935,10.977911,250
SHAPE02148,45.979057,10.977797,251
SHAPE02148,45.97874,10.97758,252
SHAPE02148,45.978237,10.977062,253
SHAPE02148,45.978107,10.976931,254
SHAPE02148,45.978077,10.977138,255
SHAPE02148,45.978073,10.977371,256
SHAPE02148,45.978058,10.977663,257
SHAPE02148,45.97806,10.977711,258
SHAPE02148,45.97806,10.977711,259
SHAPE02148,45.97809,10.977972,260
SHAPE02148,45.97817,10.978441,261
SHAPE02148,45.978184,10.978503,262
SHAPE02148,45.978306,10.979079,263
SHAPE02148,45.978363,10.979354,264
SHAPE02148,45.978466,10.979829,265
SHAPE02148,45.97856,10.980203,266
SHAPE02148,45.97867,10.980479,267
SHAPE02148,45.9787,10.980568,268
SHAPE02148,45.978867,10.980924,269
SHAPE02148,45.97888,10.981024,270
SHAPE02148,45.9789,10.981109,271
SHAPE02148,45.978985,10.981202,272
SHAPE02148,45.978985,10.981202,273
SHAPE02148,45.9789,10.981109,274
SHAPE02148,45.97888,10.981024,275
SHAPE02148,45.978867,10.980924,276
SHAPE02148,45.9787,10.980568,277
SHAPE02148,45.97867,10.980479,278
SHAPE02148,45.97856,10.980203,279
SHAPE02148,45.978466,10.979829,280
SHAPE02148,45.978363,10.979354,281
SHAPE02148,45.978306,10.979079,282
SHAPE02148,45.978184,10.978503,283
SHAPE02148,45.97817,10.978441,284
SHAPE02148,45.97809,10.977972,285
SHAPE02148,45.97806,10.977711,286
SHAPE02148,45.978058,10.977663,287
SHAPE02148,45.978058,10.977663,288
SHAPE02148,45.978073,10.977371,289
SHAPE02148,45.97815,10.977166,290
SHAPE02148,45.978237,10.977062,291
SHAPE02148,45.978107,10.976931,292
SHAPE02148,45.977997,10.976817,293
SHAPE02148,45.97794,10.97675,294
SHAPE02148,45.97794,10.97675,295
SHAPE02148,45.977226,10.975945,296
SHAPE02148,45.977093,10.975822,297
SHAPE02148,45.977036,10.975777,298
SHAPE02148,45.976833,10.97561,299
SHAPE02148,45.97664,10.975459,300
SHAPE02148,45.97642,10.975331,301
SHAPE02148,45.97609,10.975207,302
SHAPE02148,45.97532,10.975036,303
SHAPE02148,45.97523,10.975012,304
SHAPE02148,45.97523,10.975012,305
SHAPE02148,45.974617,10.974854,306
SHAPE02148,45.973034,10.974363,307
SHAPE02148,45.97279,10.974234,308
SHAPE02148,45.97258,10.974092,309
SHAPE02148,45.972565,10.974077,310
SHAPE02148,45.972565,10.974077,311
SHAPE02148,45.972378,10.973895,312
SHAPE02148,45.972187,10.973641,313
SHAPE02148,45.971638,10.972743,314
SHAPE02148,45.97146,10.972451,315
SHAPE02148,45.97048,10.970844,316
SHAPE02148,45.969704,10.96929,317
SHAPE02148,45.969307,10.96858,318
SHAPE02148,45.969307,10.96858,319
SHAPE02148,45.968826,10.967715,320
SHAPE02148,45.9687,10.967475,321
SHAPE02148,45.968567,10.967252,322
SHAPE02148,45.968426,10.967035,323
SHAPE02148,45.968323,10.966887,324
SHAPE02148,45.96819,10.966732,325
SHAPE02148,45.96716,10.965792,326
SHAPE02148,45.966866,10.965528,327
SHAPE02148,45.966446,10.965155,328
SHAPE02148,45.966293,10.964949,329
SHAPE02148,45.966114,10.964628,330
SHAPE02148,45.966038,10.964446,331
SHAPE02148,45.965977,10.964234,332
SHAPE02148,45.965942,10.964093,333
SHAPE02148,45.965916,10.963934,334
SHAPE02148,45.965904,10.963835,335
SHAPE02148,45.96589,10.963558,336
SHAPE02148,45.96588,10.963428,337
SHAPE02148,45.96589,10.963308,338
SHAPE02148,45.965916,10.962983,339
SHAPE02148,45.965923,10.962827,340
SHAPE02148,45.96595,10.962346,341
SHAPE02148,45.965908,10.962318,342
SHAPE02148,45.96585,10.96228,343
SHAPE02148,45.96585,10.96228,344
SHAPE02148,45.965908,10.962318,345
SHAPE02148,45.96595,10.962346,346
SHAPE02148,45.965973,10.961954,347
SHAPE02148,45.966003,10.961575,348
SHAPE02148,45.966026,10.961389,349
SHAPE02148,45.96606,10.961196,350
SHAPE02148,45.966087,10.961047,351
SHAPE02148,45.966213,10.960567,352
SHAPE02148,45.966404,10.959813,353
SHAPE02148,45.966484,10.959431,354
SHAPE02148,45.966614,10.957881,355
SHAPE02148,45.96668,10.957137,356
SHAPE02148,45.9668,10.955812,357
SHAPE02148,45.96682,10.955531,358
SHAPE02148,45.96683,10.955271,359
SHAPE02148,45.966827,10.955174,360
SHAPE02148,45.966824,10.95508,361
SHAPE02148,45.966793,10.954823,362
SHAPE02148,45.9667,10.954295,363
SHAPE02148,45.966583,10.953607,364
SHAPE02148,45.966568,10.953514,365
SHAPE02148,45.966557,10.953418,366
SHAPE02148,45.966553,10.953318,367
SHAPE02148,45.966553,10.95322,368
SHAPE02148,45.96656,10.953068,369
SHAPE02148,45.966583,10.952913,370
SHAPE02148,45.966614,10.95279,371
SHAPE02148,45.966656,10.952668,372
SHAPE02148,45.96671,10.952539,373
SHAPE02148,45.966774,10.952421,374
SHAPE02148,45.966873,10.952279,375
SHAPE02148,45.966976,10.952168,376
SHAPE02148,45.967415,10.951835,377
SHAPE02148,45.967667,10.951634,378
SHAPE02148,45.96775,10.951535,379
SHAPE02148,45.96783,10.951422,380
SHAPE02148,45.967907,10.951268,381
SHAPE02148,45.967964,10.951109,382
SHAPE02148,45.968,10.950967,383
SHAPE02148,45.96802,10.950812,384
SHAPE02148,45.968033,10.950645,385
SHAPE02148,45.96803,10.95049,386
SHAPE02148,45.968018,10.950314,387
SHAPE02148,45.968006,10.95023,388
SHAPE02148,45.967976,10.950028,389
SHAPE02148,45.96795,10.94981,390
SHAPE02148,45.96794,10.949642,391
SHAPE02148,45.96795,10.949527,392
SHAPE02148,45.967964,10.949395,393
SHAPE02148,45.96798,10.949295,394
SHAPE02148,45.968037,10.949137,395
SHAPE02148,45.968094,10.949015,396
SHAPE02148,45.96816,10.948901,397
SHAPE02148,45.968224,10.948824,398
SHAPE02148,45.968296,10.948747,399
SHAPE02148,45.96837,10.948694,400
SHAPE02148,45.96844,10.948651,401
SHAPE02148,45.968525,10.948614,402
SHAPE02148,45.96862,10.948585,403
SHAPE02148,45.968716,10.948566,404
SHAPE02148,45.96879,10.948555,405
SHAPE02148,45.968826,10.948549,406
SHAPE02148,45.969013,10.948505,407
SHAPE02148,45.969067,10.948484,408
SHAPE02148,45.969128,10.948453,409
SHAPE02148,45.969177,10.948414,410
SHAPE02148,45.96923,10.948364,411
SHAPE02148,45.96925,10.948342,412
SHAPE02148,45.96927,10.948318,413
SHAPE02148,45.969307,10.948261,414
SHAPE02148,45.969387,10.948092,415
SHAPE02148,45.9695,10.947806,416
SHAPE02148,45.969578,10.94761,417
SHAPE02148,45.969578,10.94761,418
SHAPE02148,45.96958,10.947598,419
SHAPE02148,45.969616,10.947514,420
SHAPE02148,45.969715,10.947262,421
SHAPE02148,45.969917,10.946753,422
SHAPE02148,45.96998,10.946636,423
SHAPE02148,45.97005,10.946533,424
SHAPE02148,45.97011,10.946454,425
SHAPE02148,45.97015,10.946412,426
SHAPE02148,45.970173,10.946393,427
SHAPE02148,45.970192,10.946378,428
SHAPE02148,45.97029,10.946296,429
SHAPE02148,45.97037,10.946236,430
SHAPE02148,45.970547,10.946077,431
SHAPE02148,45.970577,10.94605,432
SHAPE02148,45.97075,10.945884,433
SHAPE02148,45.97085,10.945765,434
SHAPE02148,45.97095,10.94565,435
SHAPE02148,45.97109,10.945489,436
SHAPE02148,45.971096,10.945479,437
SHAPE02148,45.971153,10.945396,438
SHAPE02148,45.971203,10.945317,439
SHAPE02148,45.971226,10.945275,440
SHAPE02148,45.97124,10.945232,441
SHAPE02148,45.971256,10.945182,442
SHAPE02148,45.971264,10.945146,443
SHAPE02148,45.97127,10.945104,444
SHAPE02148,45.97128,10.945032,445
SHAPE02148,45.97128,10.944954,446
SHAPE02148,45.97127,10.944884,447
SHAPE02148,45.97126,10.944828,448
SHAPE02148,45.971214,10.944661,449
SHAPE02148,45.971176,10.944552,450
SHAPE02148,45.971172,10.944537,451
SHAPE02148,45.97117,10.944527,452
SHAPE02148,45.97115,10.944473,453
SHAPE02148,45.97115,10.944473,454
SHAPE02148,45.971107,10.94436,455
SHAPE02148,45.97107,10.944246,456
SHAPE02148,45.971046,10.944184,457
SHAPE02148,45.971035,10.944143,458
SHAPE02148,45.971027,10.944086,459
SHAPE02148,45.97102,10.944012,460
SHAPE02148,45.971012,10.943877,461
SHAPE02148,45.97101,10.943772,462
SHAPE02148,45.971004,10.943701,463
SHAPE02148,45.970997,10.943638,464
SHAPE02148,45.970985,10.943578,465
SHAPE02148,45.97094,10.943426,466
SHAPE02148,45.97082,10.94303,467
SHAPE02148,45.970787,10.942865,468
SHAPE02148,45.97077,10.942749,469
SHAPE02148,45.970768,10.942608,470
SHAPE02148,45.970768,10.942489,471
SHAPE02148,45.97078,10.942376,472
SHAPE02148,45.97079,10.942281,473
SHAPE02148,45.970833,10.94204,474
SHAPE02148,45.970867,10.941818,475
SHAPE02148,45.97088,10.941679,476
SHAPE02148,45.97088,10.941596,477
SHAPE02148,45.97088,10.941557,478
SHAPE02148,45.97087,10.941445,479
SHAPE02148,45.970863,10.941381,480
SHAPE02148,45.970844,10.941289,481
SHAPE02148,45.97081,10.941193,482
SHAPE02148,45.970768,10.941101,483
SHAPE02148,45.970657,10.940912,484
SHAPE02148,45.97055,10.940719,485
SHAPE02148,45.97052,10.940643,486
SHAPE02148,45.97049,10.940556,487
SHAPE02148,45.970474,10.940507,488
SHAPE02148,45.97047,10.940491,489
SHAPE02148,45.970463,10.940449,490
SHAPE02148,45.970448,10.94036,491
SHAPE02148,45.970436,10.940288,492
SHAPE02148,45.970436,10.940209,493
SHAPE02148,45.970436,10.940097,494
SHAPE02148,45.97044,10.940015,495
SHAPE02148,45.970444,10.939983,496
SHAPE02148,45.97045,10.939937,497
SHAPE02148,45.970463,10.93989,498
SHAPE02148,45.970478,10.939829,499
SHAPE02148,45.9705,10.939769,500
SHAPE02148,45.970547,10.939652,501
SHAPE02148,45.97063,10.939522,502
SHAPE02148,45.97072,10.939421,503
SHAPE02148,45.970802,10.939352,504
SHAPE02148,45.97084,10.939327,505
SHAPE02148,45.970875,10.939309,506
SHAPE02148,45.97099,10.939281,507
SHAPE02148,45.97108,10.939281,508
SHAPE02148,45.97117,10.939292,509
SHAPE02148,45.97125,10.939315,510
SHAPE02148,45.97133,10.939319,511
SHAPE02148,45.97137,10.939303,512
SHAPE02148,45.971405,10.939279,513
SHAPE02148,45.97143,10.939249,514
SHAPE02148,45.97145,10.939208,515
SHAPE02148,45.971462,10.93916,516
SHAPE02148,45.971462,10.939108,517
SHAPE02148,45.971455,10.939055,518
SHAPE02148,45.97143,10.939003,519
SHAPE02148,45.971405,10.938959,520
SHAPE02148,45.971313,10.938876,521
SHAPE02148,45.971153,10.938758,522
SHAPE02148,45.97094,10.938574,523
SHAPE02148,45.970497,10.938135,524
SHAPE02148,45.970398,10.938054,525
SHAPE02148,45.97029,10.937995,526
SHAPE02148,45.970085,10.937939,527
SHAPE02148,45.96997,10.937911,528
SHAPE02148,45.96993,10.937896,529
SHAPE02148,45.96989,10.937869,530
SHAPE02148,45.969856,10.937809,531
SHAPE02148,45.969845,10.937748,532
SHAPE02148,45.96985,10.93766,533
SHAPE02148,45.96988,10.93758,534
SHAPE02148,45.969917,10.937553,535
SHAPE02148,45.969963,10.93753,536
SHAPE02148,45.969994,10.937529,537
SHAPE02148,45.970024,10.937533,538
SHAPE02148,45.97034,10.937736,539
SHAPE02148,45.970413,10.937765,540
SHAPE02148,45.970524,10.937787,541
SHAPE02148,45.970734,10.937827,542
SHAPE02148,45.970875,10.937865,543
SHAPE02148,45.971,10.937943,544
SHAPE02148,45.971237,10.938134,545
SHAPE02148,45.97148,10.938363,546
SHAPE02148,45.972046,10.938712,547
SHAPE02148,45.97253,10.938982,548
SHAPE02148,45.972878,10.939142,549
SHAPE02148,45.972984,10.93918,550
SHAPE02148,45.972996,10.939183,551
SHAPE02148,45.973103,10.939205,552
SHAPE02148,45.97362,10.939278,553
SHAPE02148,45.9738,10.939331,554
SHAPE02148,45.974392,10.939714,555
SHAPE02148,45.974575,10.939779,556
SHAPE02148,45.974693,10.939807,557
SHAPE02148,45.97474,10.939814,558
SHAPE02148,45.97493,10.939802,559
SHAPE02148,45.975178,10.939781,560
SHAPE02148,45.97544,10.939734,561
SHAPE02148,45.97553,10.93971,562
SHAPE02148,45.97563,10.939662,563
SHAPE02148,45.975742,10.939574,564
SHAPE02148,45.975796,10.93953,565
SHAPE02148,45.97602,10.939302,566
SHAPE02148,45.976112,10.939206,567
SHAPE02148,45.976185,10.939129,568
SHAPE02148,45.976223,10.93909,569
SHAPE02148,45.9764,10.938905,570
SHAPE02148,45.976505,10.938782,571
SHAPE02148,45.976597,10.938643,572
SHAPE02148,45.97669,10.93845,573
SHAPE02148,45.976776,10.938237,574
SHAPE02148,45.976845,10.938101,575
SHAPE02148,45.976906,10.938004,576
SHAPE02148,45.97698,10.937925,577
SHAPE02148,45.977077,10.93783,578
SHAPE02148,45.97712,10.937779,579
SHAPE02148,45.97715,10.937719,580
SHAPE02148,45.97717,10.937658,581
SHAPE02148,45.977165,10.937597,582
SHAPE02148,45.977158,10.937549,583
SHAPE02148,45.977142,10.937516,584
SHAPE02148,45.97712,10.937475,585
SHAPE02148,45.977093,10.937449,586
SHAPE02148,45.977055,10.937433,587
SHAPE02148,45.977,10.937437,588
SHAPE02148,45.976963,10.937454,589
SHAPE02148,45.976933,10.93749,590
SHAPE02148,45.97687,10.9376,591
SHAPE02148,45.976788,10.937752,592
SHAPE02148,45.976707,10.937879,593
SHAPE02148,45.976624,10.937965,594
SHAPE02148,45.97655,10.938026,595
SHAPE02148,45.97643,10.938087,596
SHAPE02148,45.97636,10.938113,597
SHAPE02148,45.976284,10.938126,598
SHAPE02148,45.97604,10.938105,599
SHAPE02148,45.975903,10.93809,600
SHAPE02148,45.97577,10.93811,601
SHAPE02148,45.975677,10.938153,602
SHAPE02148,45.97553,10.938248,603
SHAPE02148,45.97545,10.938279,604
SHAPE02148,45.97541,10.938275,605
SHAPE02148,45.975376,10.93827,606
SHAPE02148,45.975338,10.938236,607
SHAPE02148,45.975315,10.938192,608
SHAPE02148,45.975304,10.938163,609
SHAPE02148,45.9753,10.938118,610
SHAPE02148,45.9753,10.938067,611
SHAPE02148,45.975315,10.938008,612
SHAPE02148,45.975338,10.937964,613
SHAPE02148,45.975365,10.93793,614
SHAPE02148,45.975403,10.937905,615
SHAPE02148,45.975487,10.937886,616
SHAPE02148,45.975586,10.937879,617
SHAPE02148,45.975677,10.937864,618
SHAPE02148,45.975735,10.937844,619
SHAPE02148,45.97583,10.937806,620
SHAPE02148,45.97589,10.937769,621
SHAPE02148,45.975964,10.937723,622
SHAPE02148,45.97611,10.937575,623
SHAPE02148,45.97671,10.936721,624
SHAPE02148,45.976887,10.936468,625
SHAPE02148,45.976917,10.936408,626
SHAPE02148,45.97694,10.936355,627
SHAPE02148,45.976948,10.936308,628
SHAPE02148,45.976955,10.936254,629
SHAPE02148,45.97695,10.936197,630
SHAPE02148,45.97694,10.936151,631
SHAPE02148,45.976925,10.936102,632
SHAPE02148,45.976902,10.936068,633
SHAPE02148,45.976887,10.936049,634
SHAPE02148,45.976856,10.936025,635
SHAPE02148,45.976818,10.936003,636
SHAPE02148,45.976772,10.935993,637
SHAPE02148,45.976685,10.93599,638
SHAPE02148,45.97651,10.936003,639
SHAPE02148,45.976414,10.936019,640
SHAPE02148,45.97631,10.936053,641
SHAPE02148,45.9762,10.936112,642
SHAPE02148,45.976154,10.936151,643
SHAPE02148,45.976105,10.936206,644
SHAPE02148,45.976025,10.936308,645
SHAPE02148,45.97595,10.936431,646
SHAPE02148,45.975838,10.936561,647
SHAPE02148,45.975758,10.936638,648
SHAPE02148,45.97566,10.936702,649
SHAPE02148,45.975563,10.936739,650
SHAPE02148,45.975468,10.936758,651
SHAPE02148,45.9754,10.936749,652
SHAPE02148,45.975277,10.936711,653
SHAPE02148,45.97517,10.936645,654
SHAPE02148,45.975075,10.936566,655
SHAPE02148,45.9748,10.936319,656
SHAPE02148,45.974308,10.935864,657
SHAPE02148,45.973797,10.93537,658
SHAPE02148,45.973553,10.935142,659
SHAPE02148,45.97342,10.935026,660
SHAPE02148,45.9733,10.934938,661
SHAPE02148,45.973186,10.934863,662
SHAPE02148,45.972664,10.934549,663
SHAPE02148,45.972664,10.934549,664
SHAPE02148,45.972443,10.934415,665
SHAPE02148,45.972103,10.934221,666
SHAPE02148,45.97201,10.93416,667
SHAPE02148,45.971867,10.934075,668
SHAPE02148,45.971703,10.933978,669
SHAPE02148,45.971592,10.933912,670
SHAPE02148,45.971523,10.933873,671
SHAPE02148,45.971066,10.9336,672
SHAPE02148,45.97095,10.933515,673
SHAPE02148,45.970898,10.933446,674
SHAPE02148,45.97085,10.933366,675
SHAPE02148,45.970818,10.933271,676
SHAPE02148,45.9708,10.933163,677
SHAPE02148,45.9708,10.933081,678
SHAPE02148,45.970806,10.932981,679
SHAPE02148,45.970825,10.932892,680
SHAPE02148,45.970867,10.932802,681
SHAPE02148,45.97092,10.932715,682
SHAPE02148,45.971,10.932631,683
SHAPE02148,45.97125,10.932385,684
SHAPE02148,45.971333,10.932294,685
SHAPE02148,45.97141,10.932167,686
SHAPE02148,45.97149,10.932001,687
SHAPE02148,45.97157,10.931821,688
SHAPE02148,45.97161,10.931689,689
SHAPE02148,45.97163,10.931565,690
SHAPE02148,45.971634,10.931449,691
SHAPE02148,45.971626,10.931407,692
SHAPE02148,45.97162,10.931347,693
SHAPE02148,45.971584,10.931248,694
SHAPE02148,45.971523,10.93114,695
SHAPE02148,45.971447,10.931068,696
SHAPE02148,45.971355,10.930985,697
SHAPE02148,45.971317,10.930954,698
SHAPE02148,45.971256,10.930898,699
SHAPE02148,45.97056,10.930358,700
SHAPE02148,45.97039,10.930229,701
SHAPE02148,45.9703,10.930171,702
SHAPE02148,45.970203,10.930126,703
SHAPE02148,45.970116,10.930099,704
SHAPE02148,45.96987,10.930032,705
SHAPE02148,45.969707,10.929992,706
SHAPE02148,45.969566,10.929946,707
SHAPE02148,45.969498,10.929925,708
SHAPE02148,45.96945,10.929904,709
SHAPE02148,45.96932,10.929827,710
SHAPE02148,45.96892,10.929595,711
SHAPE02148,45.968163,10.929135,712
SHAPE02148,45.968018,10.929033,713
SHAPE02148,45.96788,10.928924,714
SHAPE02148,45.967632,10.928686,715
SHAPE02148,45.967556,10.928609,716
SHAPE02148,45.967453,10.928506,717
SHAPE02148,45.967236,10.928284,718
SHAPE02148,45.96717,10.928216,719
SHAPE02148,45.967133,10.928174,720
SHAPE02148,45.967133,10.928174,721
SHAPE02148,45.9669,10.92792,722
SHAPE02148,45.96676,10.927774,723
SHAPE02148,45.966724,10.927738,724
SHAPE02148,45.966236,10.927235,725
SHAPE02148,45.965702,10.926661,726
SHAPE02148,45.965347,10.926234,727
SHAPE02148,45.964954,10.925755,728
SHAPE02148,45.964813,10.925573,729
SHAPE02148,45.96473,10.925459,730
SHAPE02148,45.96438,10.92486,731
SHAPE02148,45.96428,10.92468,732
SHAPE02148,45.96394,10.924076,733
SHAPE02148,45.96383,10.923863,734
SHAPE02148,45.96375,10.923643,735
SHAPE02148,45.963684,10.923402,736
SHAPE02148,45.963654,10.92325,737
SHAPE02148,45.963634,10.923132,738
SHAPE02148,45.963627,10.922999,739
SHAPE02148,45.963627,10.92276,740
SHAPE02148,45.96363,10.922552,741
SHAPE02148,45.963665,10.922387,742
SHAPE02148,45.963886,10.921082,743
SHAPE02148,45.9639,10.921007,744
SHAPE02148,45.963993,10.920852,745
SHAPE02148,45.964195,10.920578,746
SHAPE02148,45.964302,10.920473,747
SHAPE02148,45.96435,10.920431,748
SHAPE02148,45.964413,10.920408,749
SHAPE02148,45.964523,10.920397,750
SHAPE02148,45.964653,10.920409,751
SHAPE02148,45.96451,10.920207,752
SHAPE02148,45.964344,10.919981,753
SHAPE02148,45.96382,10.919255,754
SHAPE02148,45.96351,10.918584,755
SHAPE02148,45.963253,10.918039,756
SHAPE02148,45.963238,10.918006,757
SHAPE02148,45.96305,10.917608,758
SHAPE02148,45.96284,10.917165,759
SHAPE02148,45.96265,10.916688,760
SHAPE02148,45.962612,10.916579,761
SHAPE02148,45.962597,10.916532,762
SHAPE02148,45.962475,10.916185,763
SHAPE02148,45.962337,10.915792,764
SHAPE02148,45.962166,10.915293,765
SHAPE02148,45.96207,10.91502,766
SHAPE02148,45.961998,10.914828,767
SHAPE02148,45.961937,10.914707,768
SHAPE02148,45.96188,10.914602,769
SHAPE02148,45.961853,10.914555,770
SHAPE02148,45.961765,10.914454,771
SHAPE02148,45.96169,10.914364,772
SHAPE02148,45.961372,10.913982,773
SHAPE02148,45.96135,10.913954,774
SHAPE02148,45.961338,10.913938,775
SHAPE02148,45.961277,10.913863,776
SHAPE02148,45.961243,10.91382,777
SHAPE02148,45.96114,10.913696,778
SHAPE02148,45.9611,10.91365,779
SHAPE02148,45.961006,10.913528,780
SHAPE02148,45.960938,10.913442,781
SHAPE02148,45.960835,10.913309,782
SHAPE02148,45.96064,10.912988,783
SHAPE02148,45.96065,10.912951,784
SHAPE02148,45.960655,10.91291,785
SHAPE02148,45.960648,10.912869,786
SHAPE02148,45.960636,10.912834,787
SHAPE02148,45.960613,10.912807,788
SHAPE02148,45.960587,10.912789,789
SHAPE02148,45.960735,10.912271,790
SHAPE02148,45.96075,10.912211,791
SHAPE02148,45.960808,10.912085,792
SHAPE02148,45.960907,10.911839,793
SHAPE02148,45.961037,10.911522,794
SHAPE02148,45.961044,10.911498,795
SHAPE02148,45.961178,10.911166,796
SHAPE02148,45.96126,10.910954,797
SHAPE02148,45.961334,10.910791,798
SHAPE02148,45.961353,10.910744,799
SHAPE02148,45.96136,10.910704,800
SHAPE02148,45.96136,10.910704,801
SHAPE02148,45.96137,10.910656,802
SHAPE02148,45.96137,10.910606,803
SHAPE02148,45.961357,10.910524,804
SHAPE02148,45.961346,10.910472,805
SHAPE02148,45.961323,10.91041,806
SHAPE02148,45.961266,10.910272,807
SHAPE02148,45.961227,10.910192,808
SHAPE02148,45.961174,10.910083,809
SHAPE02148,45.961147,10.910038,810
SHAPE02148,45.961075,10.909916,811
SHAPE02148,45.96103,10.909836,812
SHAPE02148,45.96098,10.909759,813
SHAPE02148,45.960926,10.909684,814
SHAPE02148,45.960907,10.909659,815
SHAPE02148,45.96089,10.909635,816
SHAPE02148,45.960884,10.909625,817
SHAPE02148,45.960827,10.909558,818
SHAPE02148,45.960747,10.909468,819
SHAPE02148,45.96067,10.909376,820
SHAPE02148,45.960583,10.909267,821
SHAPE02148,45.960457,10.909107,822
SHAPE02148,45.960426,10.909066,823
SHAPE02148,45.960205,10.908782,824
SHAPE02148,45.960136,10.908697,825
SHAPE02148,45.959976,10.90849,826
SHAPE02148,45.959816,10.908284,827
SHAPE02148,45.959694,10.908117,828
SHAPE02148,45.959503,10.907818,829
SHAPE02148,45.959423,10.907705,830
SHAPE02148,45.959297,10.907532,831
SHAPE02148,45.959255,10.907475,832
SHAPE02148,45.95907,10.907229,833
SHAPE02148,45.95905,10.907205,834
SHAPE02148,45.959,10.907145,835
SHAPE02148,45.958893,10.907016,836
SHAPE02148,45.958866,10.906981,837
SHAPE02148,45.958637,10.906694,838
SHAPE02148,45.958508,10.906527,839
SHAPE02148,45.958508,10.906527,840
SHAPE02148,45.95848,10.90649,841
SHAPE02148,45.958206,10.906138,842
SHAPE02148,45.95799,10.905856,843
SHAPE02148,45.957783,10.905604,844
SHAPE02148,45.957664,10.905461,845
SHAPE02148,45.957546,10.905309,846
SHAPE02148,45.957317,10.905016,847
SHAPE02148,45.957287,10.904974,848
SHAPE02148,45.956856,10.904428,849
SHAPE02148,45.956825,10.90439,850
SHAPE02148,45.9568,10.904344,851
SHAPE02148,45.956696,10.904168,852
SHAPE02148,45.956203,10.903307,853
SHAPE02148,45.95605,10.90304,854
SHAPE02148,45.955967,10.902887,855
SHAPE02148,45.95576,10.902568,856
SHAPE02148,45.955517,10.902241,857
SHAPE02148,45.95542,10.902132,858
SHAPE02148,45.95523,10.90193,859
SHAPE02148,45.954582,10.901249,860
SHAPE02148,45.954346,10.901,861
SHAPE02148,45.954185,10.900864,862
SHAPE02148,45.954086,10.900792,863
SHAPE02148,45.954006,10.900738,864
SHAPE02148,45.953876,10.900673,865
SHAPE02148,45.95376,10.900616,866
SHAPE02148,45.953686,10.900586,867
SHAPE02148,45.95365,10.900574,868
SHAPE02148,45.953613,10.90056,869
SHAPE02148,45.953594,10.900555,870
SHAPE02148,45.953533,10.900538,871
SHAPE02148,45.953403,10.900525,872
SHAPE02148,45.95328,10.900522,873
SHAPE02148,45.953133,10.900531,874
SHAPE02148,45.95308,10.900536,875
SHAPE02148,45.952988,10.900557,876
SHAPE02148,45.95286,10.900591,877
SHAPE02148,45.952694,10.900638,878
SHAPE02148,45.95262,10.900659,879
SHAPE02148,45.952427,10.900712,880
SHAPE02148,45.952362,10.900731,881
SHAPE02148,45.952164,10.900783,882
SHAPE02148,45.952137,10.90079,883
SHAPE02148,45.951843,10.900857,884
SHAPE02148,45.951756,10.900879,885
SHAPE02148,45.951736,10.900884,886
SHAPE02148,45.951702,10.900892,887
SHAPE02148,45.951546,10.900931,888
SHAPE02148,45.951416,10.900964,889
SHAPE02148,45.951416,10.900964,890
SHAPE02148,45.95132,10.900988,891
SHAPE02148,45.951115,10.901038,892
SHAPE02148,45.951057,10.901052,893
SHAPE02148,45.951035,10.901058,894
SHAPE02148,45.950905,10.901092,895
SHAPE02148,45.95059,10.901175,896
SHAPE02148,45.95055,10.901186,897
SHAPE02148,45.950447,10.901218,898
SHAPE02148,45.950165,10.901328,899
SHAPE02148,45.950115,10.901346,900
SHAPE02148,45.950073,10.901366,901
SHAPE02148,45.950043,10.90138,902
SHAPE02148,45.95001,10.901396,903
SHAPE02148,45.949726,10.901527,904
SHAPE02148,45.949574,10.901608,905
SHAPE02148,45.949207,10.901822,906
SHAPE02148,45.949127,10.901874,907
SHAPE02148,45.948868,10.902021,908
SHAPE02148,45.948223,10.902413,909
SHAPE02148,45.94786,10.902636,910
SHAPE02148,45.947838,10.902651,911
SHAPE02148,45.947365,10.902941,912
SHAPE02148,45.94718,10.903024,913
SHAPE02148,45.946987,10.903077,914
SHAPE02148,45.946785,10.903091,915
SHAPE02148,45.946648,10.903077,916
SHAPE02148,45.946606,10.903076,917
SHAPE02148,45.946606,10.903076,918
SHAPE02148,45.945873,10.903056,919
SHAPE02148,45.94581,10.903062,920
SHAPE02148,45.945747,10.903074,921
SHAPE02148,45.944305,10.902523,922
SHAPE02148,45.944294,10.902517,923
SHAPE02148,45.943558,10.90222,924
SHAPE02148,45.942875,10.901942,925
SHAPE02148,45.94265,10.901853,926
SHAPE02148,45.942448,10.901777,927
SHAPE02148,45.94209,10.901627,928
SHAPE02148,45.942074,10.901621,929
SHAPE02148,45.942036,10.901607,930
SHAPE02148,45.941467,10.901392,931
SHAPE02148,45.93927,10.900903,932
SHAPE02148,45.93907,10.900857,933
SHAPE02148,45.93893,10.900821,934
SHAPE02148,45.938892,10.900806,935
SHAPE02148,45.938797,10.90077,936
SHAPE02148,45.938663,10.900708,937
SHAPE02148,45.938488,10.900613,938
SHAPE02148,45.93827,10.900476,939
SHAPE02148,45.93808,10.900352,940
SHAPE02148,45.937885,10.900221,941
SHAPE02148,45.937706,10.90009,942
SHAPE02148,45.9376,10.900007,943
SHAPE02148,45.937458,10.899874,944
SHAPE02148,45.93728,10.899678,945
SHAPE02148,45.93635,10.898585,946
SHAPE02148,45.936142,10.898369,947
SHAPE02148,45.936,10.898231,948
SHAPE02148,45.935844,10.898108,949
SHAPE02148,45.935677,10.89801,950
SHAPE02148,45.934963,10.897703,951
SHAPE02148,45.934933,10.897691,952
SHAPE02148,45.934612,10.897545,953
SHAPE02148,45.934563,10.897522,954
SHAPE02148,45.93417,10.897339,955
SHAPE02148,45.933968,10.897243,956
SHAPE02148,45.933765,10.897146,957
SHAPE02148,45.93295,10.896788,958
SHAPE02148,45.932575,10.896619,959
SHAPE02148,45.932262,10.896544,960
SHAPE02148,45.93219,10.896525,961
SHAPE02148,45.932117,10.896514,962
SHAPE02148,45.931416,10.896399,963
SHAPE02148,45.931263,10.896379,964
SHAPE02148,45.931,10.89634,965
SHAPE02148,45.931,10.89634,966
SHAPE02148,45.93067,10.896293,967
SHAPE02148,45.928753,10.895961,968
SHAPE02148,45.928436,10.895913,969
SHAPE02148,45.928238,10.89588,970
SHAPE02148,45.928062,10.895837,971
SHAPE02148,45.92787,10.89577,972
SHAPE02148,45.927692,10.895695,973
SHAPE02148,45.92688,10.895276,974
SHAPE02148,45.926533,10.895103,975
SHAPE02148,45.925636,10.894659,976
SHAPE02148,45.925346,10.894513,977
SHAPE02148,45.925243,10.894464,978
SHAPE02148,45.925,10.894341,979
SHAPE02148,45.924915,10.894302,980
SHAPE02148,45.924747,10.894216,981
SHAPE02148,45.924732,10.894207,982
SHAPE02148,45.924732,10.894207,983
SHAPE02148,45.92469,10.894183,984
SHAPE02148,45.924488,10.894086,985
SHAPE02148,45.924244,10.893893,986
SHAPE02148,45.924057,10.893755,987
SHAPE02148,45.923832,10.893507,988
SHAPE02148,45.92371,10.893327,989
SHAPE02148,45.923714,10.89325,990
SHAPE02148,45.923702,10.893175,991
SHAPE02148,45.92367,10.893109,992
SHAPE02148,45.92363,10.89306,993
SHAPE02148,45.92358,10.893031,994
SHAPE02148,45.923527,10.893027,995
SHAPE02148,45.923485,10.893033,996
SHAPE02148,45.923286,10.892963,997
SHAPE02148,45.92316,10.892939,998
SHAPE02148,45.922955,10.892864,999
SHAPE02148,45.92283,10.892794,1000
SHAPE02148,45.922806,10.892776,1001
SHAPE02148,45.922607,10.892622,1002
SHAPE02148,45.92244,10.892491,1003
SHAPE02148,45.92198,10.892115,1004
SHAPE02148,45.92152,10.891737,1005
SHAPE02148,45.921425,10.89166,1006
SHAPE02148,45.921425,10.89166,1007
SHAPE02148,45.9214,10.891639,1008
SHAPE02148,45.92125,10.891479,1009
SHAPE02148,45.921165,10.891367,1010
SHAPE02148,45.920944,10.891077,1011
SHAPE02148,45.920723,10.890668,1012
SHAPE02148,45.92072,10.890639,1013
SHAPE02148,45.92071,10.890614,1014
SHAPE02148,45.920696,10.890594,1015
SHAPE02148,45.920685,10.890587,1016
SHAPE02148,45.92063,10.890406,1017
SHAPE02148,45.92071,10.889832,1018
SHAPE02148,45.92072,10.889775,1019
SHAPE02148,45.920723,10.889711,1020
SHAPE02148,45.920723,10.88968,1021
SHAPE02148,45.920723,10.889636,1022
SHAPE02148,45.9207,10.889602,1023
SHAPE02148,45.920666,10.889565,1024
SHAPE02148,45.920628,10.889531,1025
SHAPE02148,45.920586,10.889501,1026
SHAPE02148,45.92045,10.889414,1027
SHAPE02148,45.920387,10.889373,1028
SHAPE02148,45.920193,10.889268,1029
SHAPE02148,45.92,10.889171,1030
SHAPE02148,45.919903,10.889132,1031
SHAPE02148,45.919456,10.889009,1032
SHAPE02148,45.919216,10.888926,1033
SHAPE02148,45.919014,10.888812,1034
SHAPE02148,45.918957,10.888757,1035
SHAPE02148,45.918465,10.888316,1036
SHAPE02148,45.91813,10.887978,1037
SHAPE02148,45.91813,10.887978,1038
SHAPE02148,45.917896,10.887742,1039
SHAPE02148,45.917606,10.887444,1040
SHAPE02148,45.917603,10.887379,1041
SHAPE02148,45.917606,10.88733,1042
SHAPE02148,45.91762,10.887271,1043
SHAPE02148,45.917656,10.887194,1044
SHAPE02148,45.917953,10.8865,1045
SHAPE02148,45.918,10.886395,1046
SHAPE02148,45.91801,10.886344,1047
SHAPE02148,45.918045,10.886197,1048
SHAPE02148,45.918056,10.88618,1049
SHAPE02148,45.918064,10.886161,1050
SHAPE02148,45.918068,10.886139,1051
SHAPE02148,45.918064,10.886122,1052
SHAPE02148,45.918064,10.886104,1053
SHAPE02148,45.918056,10.886087,1054
SHAPE02148,45.918053,10.886073,1055
SHAPE02148,45.918037,10.886049,1056
SHAPE02148,45.91802,10.88604,1057
SHAPE02148,45.91794,10.885901,1058
SHAPE02148,45.91789,10.885818,1059
SHAPE02148,45.917847,10.885731,1060
SHAPE02148,45.917797,10.885592,1061
SHAPE02148,45.917816,10.885213,1062
SHAPE02148,45.917847,10.884568,1063
SHAPE02148,45.91785,10.884501,1064
SHAPE02148,45.917854,10.884417,1065
SHAPE02148,45.91783,10.884151,1066
SHAPE02148,45.917805,10.883911,1067
SHAPE02148,45.91776,10.883644,1068
SHAPE02148,45.917683,10.883292,1069
SHAPE02148,45.91765,10.883077,1070
SHAPE02148,45.91757,10.882542,1071
SHAPE02148,45.9175,10.882016,1072
SHAPE02148,45.9175,10.881963,1073
SHAPE02148,45.917492,10.881837,1074
SHAPE02148,45.91748,10.881662,1075
SHAPE02148,45.91727,10.881336,1076
SHAPE02148,45.917168,10.881194,1077
SHAPE02148,45.916992,10.88092,1078
SHAPE02148,45.916973,10.880892,1079
SHAPE02148,45.916954,10.880862,1080
SHAPE02148,45.916916,10.880839,1081
SHAPE02148,45.91688,10.880808,1082
SHAPE02148,45.91664,10.880456,1083
SHAPE02148,45.916622,10.880447,1084
SHAPE02148,45.916607,10.880443,1085
SHAPE02148,45.916584,10.880443,1086
SHAPE02148,45.91657,10.880452,1087
SHAPE02148,45.91655,10.880486,1088
SHAPE02148,45.91653,10.880564,1089
SHAPE02148,45.91652,10.880706,1090
SHAPE02148,45.916508,10.880784,1091
SHAPE02148,45.916348,10.881684,1092
SHAPE02148,45.916332,10.881791,1093
SHAPE02148,45.916332,10.88191,1094
SHAPE02148,45.91634,10.881992,1095
SHAPE02148,45.91635,10.882043,1096
SHAPE02148,45.91639,10.882239,1097
SHAPE02148,45.916393,10.882275,1098
SHAPE02148,45.916428,10.882504,1099
SHAPE02148,45.91647,10.882737,1100
SHAPE02148,45.916435,10.882788,1101
SHAPE02148,45.916344,10.882923,1102
SHAPE02148,45.91629,10.883014,1103
SHAPE02148,45.916286,10.883039,1104
SHAPE02148,45.916286,10.883039,1105
SHAPE02148,45.91629,10.883014,1106
SHAPE02148,45.916344,10.882923,1107
SHAPE02148,45.916435,10.882788,1108
SHAPE02148,45.91647,10.882737,1109
SHAPE02148,45.916508,10.882763,1110
SHAPE02148,45.916733,10.882904,1111
SHAPE02148,45.91677,10.88293,1112
SHAPE02148,45.91688,10.882998,1113
SHAPE02148,45.917,10.883073,1114
SHAPE02148,45.917526,10.883423,1115
SHAPE02148,45.917645,10.883493,1116
SHAPE02148,45.91766,10.883483,1117
SHAPE02148,45.917675,10.883472,1118
SHAPE02148,45.917683,10.883453,1119
SHAPE02148,45.917686,10.883415,1120
SHAPE02148,45.917686,10.883353,1121
SHAPE02148,45.917683,10.883292,1122
SHAPE02148,45.91765,10.883077,1123
SHAPE02148,45.91757,10.882542,1124
SHAPE02148,45.9175,10.882016,1125
SHAPE02148,45.9175,10.881963,1126
SHAPE02148,45.917526,10.881928,1127
SHAPE02148,45.91756,10.88191,1128
SHAPE02148,45.917576,10.881912,1129
SHAPE02148,45.91763,10.881922,1130
SHAPE02148,45.91774,10.881948,1131
SHAPE02148,45.91777,10.881981,1132
SHAPE02148,45.91785,10.882079,1133
SHAPE02148,45.918045,10.882275,1134
SHAPE02148,45.918118,10.882325,1135
SHAPE02148,45.918148,10.882345,1136
SHAPE02148,45.918198,10.88237,1137
SHAPE02148,45.918484,10.882472,1138
SHAPE02148,45.918484,10.882472,1139
SHAPE02148,45.91857,10.882503,1140
SHAPE02148,45.918865,10.882622,1141
SHAPE02148,45.918877,10.882624,1142
SHAPE02148,45.918884,10.882626,1143
SHAPE02148,45.918896,10.882625,1144
SHAPE02148,45.918907,10.882623,1145
SHAPE02148,45.918915,10.882618,1146
SHAPE02148,45.91893,10.882606,1147
SHAPE02148,45.91894,10.882586,1148
SHAPE02148,45.91895,10.882558,1149
SHAPE02148,45.918957,10.882524,1150
SHAPE02148,45.91896,10.882495,1151
SHAPE02148,45.918964,10.88246,1152
SHAPE02148,45.918972,10.882358,1153
SHAPE02148,45.918976,10.882289,1154
SHAPE02148,45.91898,10.882271,1155
SHAPE02148,45.919003,10.881968,1156
SHAPE02148,45.919025,10.881662,1157
SHAPE02148,45.91903,10.881603,1158
SHAPE02148,45.91904,10.881463,1159
SHAPE02148,45.91906,10.881258,1160
SHAPE02148,45.91907,10.881094,1161
SHAPE02148,45.919094,10.880815,1162
SHAPE02148,45.919098,10.880757,1163
SHAPE02148,45.919113,10.880559,1164
SHAPE02148,45.91912,10.880471,1165
SHAPE02148,45.919125,10.88039,1166
SHAPE02148,45.919136,10.88004,1167
SHAPE02148,45.919136,10.88004,1168
SHAPE02148,45.91914,10.87999,1169
SHAPE02148,45.919132,10.879682,1170
SHAPE02148,45.91913,10.879649,1171
SHAPE02148,45.919125,10.879612,1172
SHAPE02148,45.91912,10.879569,1173
SHAPE02148,45.919117,10.879486,1174
SHAPE02148,45.919056,10.878746,1175
SHAPE02148,45.919025,10.878333,1176
SHAPE02148,45.91899,10.87797,1177
SHAPE02148,45.91898,10.877844,1178
SHAPE02148,45.91896,10.877636,1179
SHAPE02148,45.91892,10.877205,1180
SHAPE02148,45.918915,10.877147,1181
SHAPE02148,45.91888,10.876796,1182
SHAPE02148,45.918877,10.876753,1183
SHAPE02148,45.918846,10.876446,1184
SHAPE02148,45.918835,10.876334,1185
SHAPE02148,45.91881,10.876045,1186
SHAPE02148,45.918808,10.876023,1187
SHAPE02148,45.918808,10.876023,1188
SHAPE02148,45.918804,10.875969,1189
SHAPE02148,45.918785,10.875763,1190
SHAPE02148,45.918774,10.87552,1191
SHAPE02148,45.91878,10.875504,1192
SHAPE02148,45.918785,10.875486,1193
SHAPE02148,45.91878,10.875462,1194
SHAPE02148,45.91878,10.875447,1195
SHAPE02148,45.918774,10.875434,1196
SHAPE02148,45.918762,10.875413,1197
SHAPE02148,45.918747,10.875401,1198
SHAPE02148,45.918728,10.875396,1199
SHAPE02148,45.918713,10.8754,1200
SHAPE02148,45.918697,10.875411,1201
SHAPE02148,45.918674,10.875421,1202
SHAPE02148,45.918655,10.875427,1203
SHAPE02148,45.918636,10.87543,1204
SHAPE02148,45.918613,10.875432,1205
SHAPE02148,45.91859,10.875431,1206
SHAPE02148,45.918568,10.875429,1207
SHAPE02148,45.918514,10.875416,1208
SHAPE02148,45.918385,10.875326,1209
SHAPE02148,45.91816,10.875172,1210
SHAPE02148,45.9181,10.87513,1211
SHAPE02148,45.917683,10.874845,1212
SHAPE02148,45.917213,10.874521,1213
SHAPE02148,45.917156,10.874464,1214
SHAPE02148,45.91713,10.87444,1215
SHAPE02148,45.917107,10.874411,1216
SHAPE02148,45.917084,10.874368,1217
SHAPE02148,45.917076,10.874324,1218
SHAPE02148,45.91706,10.874249,1219
SHAPE02148,45.917034,10.874542,1220
SHAPE02148,45.91697,10.875093,1221
SHAPE02148,45.91694,10.875366,1222
SHAPE02148,45.916878,10.875484,1223
SHAPE02148,45.91682,10.875599,1224
SHAPE02148,45.916767,10.8757,1225
SHAPE02148,45.91644,10.876426,1226
SHAPE02148,45.916306,10.876743,1227
SHAPE02148,45.916233,10.876915,1228
SHAPE02148,45.916264,10.876945,1229
SHAPE02148,45.916264,10.876945,1230
SHAPE02148,45.916233,10.876915,1231
SHAPE02148,45.9156,10.878341,1232
SHAPE02148,45.91556,10.878428,1233
SHAPE02148,45.915462,10.878663,1234
SHAPE02148,45.915443,10.87868,1235
SHAPE02148,45.91524,10.878557,1236
SHAPE02148,45.915047,10.878324,1237
SHAPE02148,45.914677,10.877867,1238
SHAPE02148,45.91445,10.877621,1239
SHAPE02148,45.914394,10.877556,1240
SHAPE02148,45.91435,10.877512,1241
SHAPE02148,45.914146,10.877283,1242
SHAPE02148,45.914124,10.877255,1243
SHAPE02148,45.913708,10.876787,1244
SHAPE02148,45.91368,10.876755,1245
SHAPE02148,45.9131,10.876095,1246
SHAPE02148,45.912937,10.875908,1247
SHAPE02148,45.912548,10.875474,1248
SHAPE02148,45.912548,10.875474,1249
SHAPE02148,45.912178,10.875056,1250
SHAPE02148,45.912033,10.874894,1251
SHAPE02148,45.911743,10.874549,1252
SHAPE02148,45.911594,10.874335,1253
SHAPE02148,45.911495,10.874186,1254
SHAPE02148,45.91141,10.874068,1255
SHAPE02148,45.91119,10.873647,1256
SHAPE02148,45.91114,10.873555,1257
SHAPE02148,45.910984,10.873255,1258
SHAPE02148,45.9107,10.872691,1259
SHAPE02148,45.910614,10.872505,1260
SHAPE02148,45.910587,10.872445,1261
SHAPE02148,45.91046,10.87217,1262
SHAPE02148,45.910374,10.871957,1263
SHAPE02148,45.910378,10.87187,1264
SHAPE02148,45.91037,10.871819,1265
SHAPE02148,45.910366,10.871783,1266
SHAPE02148,45.910324,10.871682,1267
SHAPE02148,45.910297,10.871648,1268
SHAPE02148,45.910286,10.871633,1269
SHAPE02148,45.910225,10.871585,1270
SHAPE02148,45.910088,10.871346,1271
SHAPE02148,45.9099,10.870992,1272
SHAPE02148,45.9099,10.870992,1273
SHAPE02148,45.909893,10.870981,1274
SHAPE02148,45.909798,10.870833,1275
SHAPE02148,45.909595,10.870523,1276
SHAPE02148,45.909523,10.870414,1277
SHAPE02148,45.9093,10.870079,1278
SHAPE02148,45.909138,10.869825,1279
SHAPE02148,45.908882,10.869435,1280
SHAPE02148,45.908756,10.869246,1281
SHAPE02148,45.90869,10.869148,1282
SHAPE02148,45.90858,10.868971,1283
SHAPE02148,45.908527,10.868888,1284
SHAPE02148,45.90844,10.868746,1285
SHAPE02148,45.908367,10.868637,1286
SHAPE02148,45.907845,10.867877,1287
SHAPE02148,45.907684,10.86767,1288
SHAPE02148,45.907646,10.867593,1289
SHAPE02148,45.907578,10.867389,1290
SHAPE02148,45.90758,10.867316,1291
SHAPE02148,45.90757,10.867229,1292
SHAPE02148,45.907536,10.867138,1293
SHAPE02148,45.90746,10.867045,1294
SHAPE02148,45.907417,10.867021,1295
SHAPE02148,45.90736,10.867008,1296
SHAPE02148,45.907295,10.867021,1297
SHAPE02148,45.907246,10.867048,1298
SHAPE02148,45.90702,10.866953,1299
SHAPE02148,45.906616,10.866438,1300
SHAPE02148,45.90658,10.866399,1301
SHAPE02148,45.906284,10.866035,1302
SHAPE02148,45.90624,10.865978,1303
SHAPE02148,45.90601,10.865705,1304
SHAPE02148,45.905785,10.865435,1305
SHAPE02148,45.905727,10.865365,1306
SHAPE02148,45.90545,10.865012,1307
SHAPE02148,45.904903,10.864318,1308
SHAPE02148,45.90481,10.864203,1309
SHAPE02148,45.904644,10.863995,1310
SHAPE02148,45.904602,10.86393,1311
SHAPE02148,45.904602,10.86393,1312
SHAPE02148,45.904495,10.863773,1313
SHAPE02148,45.90392,10.862857,1314
SHAPE02148,45.903854,10.862739,1315
SHAPE02148,45.903847,10.862723,1316
SHAPE02148,45.903347,10.861869,1317
SHAPE02148,45.90305,10.861364,1318
SHAPE02148,45.902912,10.86111,1319
SHAPE02148,45.902912,10.86111,1320
SHAPE02148,45.90287,10.861032,1321
SHAPE02148,45.902737,10.860774,1322
SHAPE02148,45.902725,10.860755,1323
SHAPE02148,45.902657,10.860641,1324
SHAPE02148,45.90265,10.860627,1325
SHAPE02148,45.902607,10.860561,1326
SHAPE02148,45.902588,10.860532,1327
SHAPE02148,45.902294,10.860023,1328
SHAPE02148,45.901905,10.859368,1329
SHAPE02148,45.901848,10.859267,1330
SHAPE02148,45.901836,10.859246,1331
SHAPE02148,45.90136,10.858445,1332
SHAPE02148,45.90124,10.858235,1333
SHAPE02148,45.90115,10.85807,1334
SHAPE02148,45.90058,10.857064,1335
SHAPE02148,45.899914,10.855877,1336
SHAPE02148,45.899483,10.855145,1337
SHAPE02148,45.899483,10.855145,1338
SHAPE02148,45.899315,10.854857,1339
SHAPE02148,45.899094,10.854484,1340
SHAPE02148,45.899006,10.854336,1341
SHAPE02148,45.898968,10.854266,1342
SHAPE02148,45.898952,10.854239,1343
SHAPE02148,45.89872,10.853853,1344
SHAPE02148,45.898586,10.853621,1345
SHAPE02148,45.898438,10.853394,1346
SHAPE02148,45.89833,10.853242,1347
SHAPE02148,45.898296,10.853193,1348
SHAPE02148,45.898262,10.853148,1349
SHAPE02148,45.898037,10.852859,1350
SHAPE02148,45.897934,10.85275,1351
SHAPE02148,45.89778,10.852574,1352
SHAPE02148,45.897675,10.852467,1353
SHAPE02148,45.897545,10.852337,1354
SHAPE02148,45.89744,10.852237,1355
SHAPE02148,45.897427,10.852205,1356
SHAPE02148,45.897404,10.852181,1357
SHAPE02148,45.89739,10.852171,1358
SHAPE02148,45.89733,10.852113,1359
SHAPE02148,45.89728,10.852058,1360
SHAPE02148,45.897194,10.851974,1361
SHAPE02148,45.897106,10.851901,1362
SHAPE02148,45.896862,10.85168,1363
SHAPE02148,45.896854,10.851673,1364
SHAPE02148,45.89682,10.851635,1365
SHAPE02148,45.89633,10.851142,1366
SHAPE02148,45.89615,10.850952,1367
SHAPE02148,45.896122,10.850927,1368
SHAPE02148,45.89602,10.850819,1369
SHAPE02148,45.89594,10.850739,1370
SHAPE02148,45.895844,10.850641,1371
SHAPE02148,45.8958,10.850599,1372
SHAPE02148,45.895733,10.850525,1373
SHAPE02148,45.895535,10.850321,1374
SHAPE02148,45.89551,10.850296,1375
SHAPE02148,45.895355,10.850118,1376
SHAPE02148,45.895355,10.850118,1377
SHAPE02148,45.895153,10.849898,1378
SHAPE02148,45.89512,10.849859,1379
SHAPE02148,45.89496,10.84969,1380
SHAPE02148,45.894882,10.849606,1381
SHAPE02148,45.894825,10.849546,1382
SHAPE02148,45.894592,10.849295,1383
SHAPE02148,45.89449,10.849186,1384
SHAPE02148,45.894455,10.849146,1385
SHAPE02148,45.89436,10.849052,1386
SHAPE02148,45.894306,10.848993,1387
SHAPE02148,45.894295,10.848979,1388
SHAPE02148,45.89367,10.848305,1389
SHAPE02148,45.893635,10.848266,1390
SHAPE02148,45.89327,10.847857,1391
SHAPE02148,45.892845,10.847408,1392
SHAPE02148,45.89275,10.847305,1393
SHAPE02148,45.89234,10.846883,1394
SHAPE02148,45.892334,10.846874,1395
SHAPE02148,45.892296,10.846834,1396
SHAPE02148,45.89225,10.846717,1397
SHAPE02148,45.892242,10.846651,1398
SHAPE02148,45.892242,10.846599,1399
SHAPE02148,45.89226,10.846561,1400
SHAPE02148,45.892273,10.846519,1401
SHAPE02148,45.892273,10.846448,1402
SHAPE02148,45.89225,10.846382,1403
SHAPE02148,45.892223,10.846342,1404
SHAPE02148,45.892185,10.846318,1405
SHAPE02148,45.892147,10.846313,1406
SHAPE02148,45.892105,10.846327,1407
SHAPE02148,45.892075,10.846358,1408
SHAPE02148,45.891964,10.846362,1409
SHAPE02148,45.89193,10.846358,1410
SHAPE02148,45.89186,10.846314,1411
SHAPE02148,45.891678,10.846125,1412
SHAPE02148,45.891556,10.846004,1413
SHAPE02148,45.891285,10.845703,1414
SHAPE02148,45.890793,10.845167,1415
SHAPE02148,45.89075,10.845118,1416
SHAPE02148,45.89071,10.845075,1417
SHAPE02148,45.890495,10.844834,1418
SHAPE02148,45.890453,10.844786,1419
SHAPE02148,45.890434,10.844767,1420
SHAPE02148,45.890247,10.844562,1421
SHAPE02148,45.89017,10.844495,1422
SHAPE02148,45.89004,10.844349,1423
SHAPE02148,45.890003,10.844306,1424
SHAPE02148,45.88989,10.844176,1425
SHAPE02148,45.889835,10.844113,1426
SHAPE02148,45.889656,10.843907,1427
SHAPE02148,45.889496,10.843722,1428
SHAPE02148,45.889362,10.843635,1429
SHAPE02148,45.88933,10.843621,1430
SHAPE02148,45.88932,10.843621,1431
SHAPE02148,45.889313,10.843624,1432
SHAPE02148,45.88923,10.843699,1433
SHAPE02148,45.889114,10.843985,1434
SHAPE02148,45.88901,10.844236,1435
SHAPE02148,45.888905,10.844501,1436
SHAPE02148,45.888847,10.844553,1437
SHAPE02148,45.888817,10.844577,1438
SHAPE02148,45.888775,10.84458,1439
SHAPE02148,45.888554,10.844491,1440
SHAPE02148,45.888535,10.844485,1441
SHAPE02148,45.888287,10.844391,1442
SHAPE02148,45.88822,10.844367,1443
SHAPE02148,45.88822,10.844367,1444
SHAPE02148,45.888058,10.844305,1445
SHAPE02148,45.888,10.844331,1446
SHAPE02148,45.887974,10.844356,1447
SHAPE02148,45.887955,10.844391,1448
SHAPE02148,45.887897,10.844687,1449
SHAPE02148,45.887875,10.844824,1450
SHAPE02148,45.887863,10.844965,1451
SHAPE02148,45.8878,10.845299,1452
SHAPE02148,45.88776,10.845408,1453
SHAPE02148,45.887745,10.845493,1454
SHAPE02148,45.887665,10.845923,1455
SHAPE02148,45.887638,10.846074,1456
SHAPE02148,45.8877,10.846093,1457
SHAPE02148,45.88797,10.846196,1458
SHAPE02148,45.888115,10.846248,1459
SHAPE02148,45.888126,10.846251,1460
SHAPE02148,45.888153,10.846254,1461
SHAPE02148,45.888184,10.846251,1462
SHAPE02148,45.888245,10.846237,1463
SHAPE02148,45.88834,10.846209,1464
SHAPE02148,45.88837,10.846198,1465
SHAPE02148,45.888584,10.846091,1466
SHAPE02148,45.88862,10.846074,1467
SHAPE02148,45.88869,10.846042,1468
SHAPE02148,45.88869,10.846042,1469
SHAPE02148,45.88872,10.846028,1470
SHAPE02148,45.888767,10.846009,1471
SHAPE02148,45.888824,10.845984,1472
SHAPE02148,45.888958,10.845931,1473
SHAPE02148,45.88962,10.84569,1474
SHAPE02148,45.88972,10.845654,1475
SHAPE02148,45.88975,10.845643,1476
SHAPE02148,45.889816,10.845614,1477
SHAPE02148,45.88988,10.84558,1478
SHAPE02148,45.889946,10.845522,1479
SHAPE02148,45.890034,10.845432,1480
SHAPE02148,45.890156,10.845197,1481
SHAPE02148,45.890186,10.845135,1482
SHAPE02148,45.890266,10.844989,1483
SHAPE02148,45.890285,10.844931,1484
SHAPE02148,45.8903,10.844874,1485
SHAPE02148,45.89031,10.844833,1486
SHAPE02148,45.890312,10.844788,1487
SHAPE02148,45.89031,10.844738,1488
SHAPE02148,45.8903,10.844695,1489
SHAPE02148,45.89026,10.844624,1490
SHAPE02148,45.89017,10.844495,1491
SHAPE02148,45.89004,10.844349,1492
SHAPE02148,45.890003,10.844306,1493
SHAPE02148,45.88989,10.844176,1494
SHAPE02148,45.889835,10.844113,1495
SHAPE02148,45.889656,10.843907,1496
SHAPE02148,45.889496,10.843722,1497
SHAPE02148,45.889362,10.843491,1498
SHAPE02148,45.88933,10.843439,1499
SHAPE02148,45.88926,10.843234,1500
SHAPE02148,45.88928,10.843212,1501
SHAPE02148,45.889294,10.843179,1502
SHAPE02148,45.889305,10.843137,1503
SHAPE02148,45.88931,10.843091,1504
SHAPE02148,45.88931,10.843047,1505
SHAPE02148,45.889297,10.842998,1506
SHAPE02148,45.889458,10.843005,1507
SHAPE02148,45.88981,10.842994,1508
SHAPE02148,45.890316,10.842978,1509
SHAPE02148,45.89056,10.84297,1510
SHAPE02148,45.8906,10.842969,1511
SHAPE02148,45.890694,10.842966,1512
SHAPE02148,45.89071,10.842965,1513
SHAPE02148,45.890797,10.842963,1514
SHAPE02148,45.89103,10.842957,1515
SHAPE02148,45.891056,10.842957,1516
SHAPE02148,45.89148,10.842948,1517
SHAPE02148,45.89152,10.842947,1518
SHAPE02148,45.89168,10.842939,1519
SHAPE02148,45.89178,10.842937,1520
SHAPE02148,45.891914,10.842935,1521
SHAPE02148,45.892014,10.842933,1522
SHAPE02148,45.892487,10.842932,1523
SHAPE02148,45.89252,10.842931,1524
SHAPE02148,45.892555,10.84293,1525
SHAPE02148,45.892796,10.842927,1526
SHAPE02148,45.892796,10.842985,1527
SHAPE02148,45.892796,10.843121,1528
SHAPE02148,45.892807,10.843666,1529
SHAPE02148,45.892803,10.843784,1530
SHAPE02148,45.892788,10.843895,1531
SHAPE02148,45.89271,10.844245,1532
SHAPE02148,45.892654,10.844504,1533
SHAPE02148,45.892605,10.844761,1534
SHAPE02148,45.892555,10.844994,1535
SHAPE02148,45.89249,10.845305,1536
SHAPE02148,45.892483,10.845339,1537
SHAPE02150,45.92871,11.072318,1
SHAPE02150,45.928757,11.072093,2
SHAPE02150,45.928844,11.07166,3
SHAPE02150,45.92887,11.071539,4
SHAPE02150,45.928925,11.07139,5
SHAPE02150,45.92895,11.071263,6
SHAPE02150,45.928436,11.071119,7
SHAPE02150,45.928097,11.070947,8
SHAPE02150,45.927944,11.070868,9
SHAPE02150,45.927784,11.070787,10
SHAPE02150,45.92761,11.0707,11
SHAPE02150,45.92725,11.07057,12
SHAPE02150,45.927376,11.069858,13
SHAPE02150,45.927704,11.068281,14
SHAPE02150,45.928123,11.066239,15
SHAPE02150,45.928223,11.065693,16
SHAPE02150,45.928288,11.065085,17
SHAPE02150,45.928356,11.064327,18
SHAPE02150,45.928383,11.063373,19
SHAPE02150,45.92834,11.062518,20
SHAPE02150,45.92829,11.06198,21
SHAPE02150,45.92822,11.061314,22
SHAPE02150,45.928093,11.060569,23
SHAPE02150,45.92809,11.060503,24
SHAPE02150,45.928093,11.060444,25
SHAPE02150,45.928104,11.060387,26
SHAPE02150,45.928135,11.060328,27
SHAPE02150,45.92816,11.060244,28
SHAPE02150,45.928207,11.060207,29
SHAPE02150,45.928238,11.060143,30
SHAPE02150,45.928246,11.060086,31
SHAPE02150,45.92824,11.060049,32
SHAPE02150,45.928226,11.059996,33
SHAPE02150,45.928207,11.059963,34
SHAPE02150,45.928177,11.059933,35
SHAPE02150,45.928143,11.059918,36
SHAPE02150,45.928104,11.059921,37
SHAPE02150,45.928066,11.059944,38
SHAPE02150,45.92804,11.059979,39
SHAPE02150,45.92802,11.060024,40
SHAPE02150,45.927975,11.059941,41
SHAPE02150,45.92793,11.059802,42
SHAPE02150,45.927834,11.059448,43
SHAPE02150,45.927708,11.059092,44
SHAPE02150,45.927578,11.058756,45
SHAPE02150,45.927452,11.05841,46
SHAPE02150,45.92725,11.057928,47
SHAPE02150,45.927097,11.057477,48
SHAPE02150,45.92672,11.056676,49
SHAPE02150,45.925507,11.054409,50
SHAPE02150,45.925434,11.054212,51
SHAPE02150,45.925415,11.054075,52
SHAPE02150,45.92542,11.053832,53
SHAPE02150,45.92546,11.053208,54
SHAPE02150,45.925407,11.053226,55
SHAPE02150,45.925407,11.053226,56
SHAPE02150,45.92546,11.053208,57
SHAPE02150,45.9255,11.052633,58
SHAPE02150,45.925503,11.052427,59
SHAPE02150,45.925472,11.052228,60
SHAPE02150,45.92521,11.05143,61
SHAPE02150,45.92508,11.050943,62
SHAPE02150,45.924843,11.049721,63
SHAPE02150,45.92462,11.048678,64
SHAPE02150,45.924564,11.048412,65
SHAPE02150,45.924706,11.0483,66
SHAPE02150,45.925068,11.048084,67
SHAPE02150,45.925156,11.048031,68
SHAPE02150,45.925156,11.048031,69
SHAPE02150,45.92535,11.047913,70
SHAPE02150,45.925488,11.047944,71
SHAPE02150,45.925632,11.047928,72
SHAPE02150,45.92603,11.0477,73
SHAPE02150,45.92641,11.04743,74
SHAPE02150,45.92648,11.047311,75
SHAPE02150,45.926506,11.04721,76
SHAPE02150,45.926487,11.04697,77
SHAPE02150,45.926453,11.046605,78
SHAPE02150,45.92643,11.046389,79
SHAPE02150,45.926426,11.046206,80
SHAPE02150,45.926456,11.046041,81
SHAPE02150,45.92651,11.045871,82
SHAPE02150,45.926414,11.045675,83
SHAPE02150,45.9264,11.045615,84
SHAPE02150,45.9264,11.045615,85
SHAPE02150,45.926334,11.045395,86
SHAPE02150,45.926315,11.045273,87
SHAPE02150,45.926243,11.044371,88
SHAPE02150,45.926178,11.044191,89
SHAPE02150,45.926224,11.04397,90
SHAPE02150,45.926277,11.043621,91
SHAPE02150,45.92629,11.04355,92
SHAPE02150,45.9263,11.043449,93
SHAPE02150,45.926315,11.043324,94
SHAPE02150,45.92632,11.043283,95
SHAPE02150,45.926315,11.043214,96
SHAPE02150,45.926304,11.042596,97
SHAPE02150,45.926304,11.042596,98
SHAPE02150,45.926285,11.042371,99
SHAPE02150,45.926258,11.042035,100
SHAPE02150,45.92613,11.041339,101
SHAPE02150,45.925957,11.040718,102
SHAPE02150,45.925888,11.040693,103
SHAPE02150,45.925823,11.040474,104
SHAPE02150,45.925724,11.040216,105
SHAPE02150,45.925694,11.040157,106
SHAPE02150,45.925484,11.03957,107
SHAPE02150,45.925232,11.038548,108
SHAPE02150,45.925045,11.038104,109
SHAPE02150,45.92499,11.037896,110
SHAPE02150,45.92498,11.037672,111
SHAPE02150,45.92498,11.037653,112
SHAPE02150,45.924976,11.037581,113
SHAPE02150,45.92493,11.037334,114
SHAPE02150,45.92485,11.037032,115
SHAPE02150,45.92476,11.03673,116
SHAPE02150,45.924706,11.036608,117
SHAPE02150,45.92457,11.036364,118
SHAPE02150,45.92449,11.036252,119
SHAPE02150,45.92433,11.036095,120
SHAPE02150,45.924175,11.035947,121
SHAPE02150,45.924007,11.035798,122
SHAPE02150,45.923878,11.035644,123
SHAPE02150,45.9238,11.035541,124
SHAPE02150,45.923786,11.035514,125
SHAPE02150,45.9237,11.035395,126
SHAPE02150,45.923634,11.035315,127
SHAPE02150,45.923576,11.035208,128
SHAPE02150,45.923534,11.03509,129
SHAPE02150,45.92354,11.034946,130
SHAPE02150,45.923588,11.034818,131
SHAPE02150,45.923656,11.034725,132
SHAPE02150,45.923717,11.034703,133
SHAPE02150,45.923714,11.034673,134
SHAPE02150,45.923683,11.034588,135
SHAPE02150,45.923676,11.034534,136
SHAPE02150,45.923565,11.034532,137
SHAPE02150,45.923534,11.034535,138
SHAPE02150,45.923496,11.034559,139
SHAPE02150,45.923267,11.034488,140
SHAPE02150,45.922733,11.033969,141
SHAPE02150,45.922527,11.033767,142
SHAPE02150,45.922432,11.033772,143
SHAPE02150,45.922207,11.033786,144
SHAPE02150,45.922195,11.03396,145
SHAPE02150,45.922195,11.03396,146
SHAPE02150,45.922207,11.033786,147
SHAPE02150,45.92174,11.032956,148
SHAPE02150,45.921497,11.03266,149
SHAPE02150,45.92088,11.032148,150
SHAPE02150,45.92071,11.032048,151
SHAPE02150,45.92059,11.032005,152
SHAPE02150,45.920097,11.031775,153
SHAPE02150,45.91972,11.03161,154
SHAPE02150,45.919678,11.031595,155
SHAPE02150,45.91955,11.03152,156
SHAPE02150,45.91937,11.031454,157
SHAPE02150,45.919163,11.031819,158
SHAPE02150,45.918915,11.03216,159
SHAPE02150,45.918427,11.032812,160
SHAPE02150,45.91829,11.032615,161
SHAPE02150,45.918297,11.032599,162
SHAPE02150,45.9183,11.032583,163
SHAPE02150,45.918297,11.032565,164
SHAPE02150,45.918293,11.032549,165
SHAPE02150,45.918285,11.032536,166
SHAPE02150,45.918278,11.032525,167
SHAPE02150,45.918266,11.03252,168
SHAPE02150,45.91825,11.032521,169
SHAPE02150,45.918243,11.032525,170
SHAPE02150,45.918236,11.032533,171
SHAPE02150,45.91823,11.032546,172
SHAPE02150,45.91822,11.032562,173
SHAPE02150,45.91822,11.032579,174
SHAPE02150,45.918224,11.032597,175
SHAPE02150,45.918156,11.03261,176
SHAPE02150,45.91806,11.032678,177
SHAPE02150,45.917973,11.032779,178
SHAPE02150,45.91787,11.03293,179
SHAPE02150,45.917828,11.033007,180
SHAPE02150,45.917778,11.033099,181
SHAPE02150,45.917603,11.033511,182
SHAPE02150,45.917603,11.033511,183
SHAPE02150,45.9176,11.033523,184
SHAPE02150,45.91755,11.033626,185
SHAPE02150,45.917385,11.033947,186
SHAPE02150,45.917362,11.034017,187
SHAPE02150,45.917343,11.034069,188
SHAPE02150,45.91726,11.034129,189
SHAPE02150,45.917164,11.034204,190
SHAPE02150,45.917114,11.034243,191
SHAPE02150,45.91709,11.034263,192
SHAPE02150,45.917072,11.034289,193
SHAPE02150,45.917023,11.034302,194
SHAPE02150,45.917,11.034306,195
SHAPE02150,45.91696,11.034314,196
SHAPE02150,45.916924,11.034321,197
SHAPE02150,45.916885,11.034326,198
SHAPE02150,45.91684,11.034328,199
SHAPE02150,45.916786,11.034326,200
SHAPE02150,45.916733,11.034318,201
SHAPE02150,45.916687,11.03431,202
SHAPE02150,45.9166,11.034288,203
SHAPE02150,45.916267,11.03415,204
SHAPE02150,45.916267,11.03415,205
SHAPE02150,45.915897,11.033997,206
SHAPE02150,45.91574,11.033868,207
SHAPE02150,45.915413,11.033641,208
SHAPE02150,45.915073,11.033335,209
SHAPE02150,45.914948,11.033216,210
SHAPE02150,45.914894,11.033382,211
SHAPE02150,45.91482,11.033566,212
SHAPE02150,45.91469,11.033903,213
SHAPE02150,45.91469,11.033903,214
SHAPE02150,45.914577,11.034177,215
SHAPE02150,45.9145,11.034336,216
SHAPE02150,45.91435,11.034544,217
SHAPE02150,45.914257,11.034607,218
SHAPE02150,45.914154,11.03458,219
SHAPE02150,45.91405,11.034636,220
SHAPE02150,45.91395,11.034764,221
SHAPE02150,45.913837,11.035028,222
SHAPE02150,45.913815,11.035147,223
SHAPE02150,45.91381,11.035255,224
SHAPE02150,45.913822,11.035344,225
SHAPE02150,45.913857,11.035432,226
SHAPE02150,45.913933,11.035553,227
SHAPE02150,45.91366,11.036224,228
SHAPE02150,45.913456,11.03672,229
SHAPE02150,45.91329,11.037128,230
SHAPE02150,45.913273,11.037166,231
SHAPE02150,45.913193,11.037336,232
SHAPE02150,45.91303,11.037689,233
SHAPE02150,45.9124,11.038754,234
SHAPE02150,45.912323,11.038873,235
SHAPE02150,45.91222,11.039006,236
SHAPE02150,45.912125,11.039094,237
SHAPE02150,45.91206,11.039139,238
SHAPE02150,45.912006,11.039171,239
SHAPE02150,45.91161,11.039349,240
SHAPE02150,45.911556,11.039383,241
SHAPE02150,45.9115,11.039404,242
SHAPE02150,45.911423,11.039385,243
SHAPE02150,45.91134,11.039457,244
SHAPE02150,45.910454,11.03985,245
SHAPE02150,45.910328,11.03991,246
SHAPE02150,45.910328,11.03991,247
SHAPE02150,45.910267,11.03994,248
SHAPE02150,45.90924,11.040434,249
SHAPE02150,45.908783,11.040703,250
SHAPE02150,45.908752,11.040693,251
SHAPE02150,45.90857,11.04068,252
SHAPE02150,45.908527,11.040674,253
SHAPE02150,45.908264,11.040614,254
SHAPE02150,45.908237,11.040614,255
SHAPE02150,45.908207,11.040627,256
SHAPE02150,45.908207,11.040627,257
SHAPE02150,45.908142,11.040612,258
SHAPE02150,45.90779,11.040419,259
SHAPE02150,45.90772,11.04038,260
SHAPE02150,45.907566,11.040292,261
SHAPE02150,45.907207,11.04004,262
SHAPE02150,45.906933,11.04009,263
SHAPE02150,45.90688,11.040087,264
SHAPE02150,45.906303,11.040096,265
SHAPE02150,45.906265,11.040105,266
SHAPE02150,45.9062,11.040121,267
SHAPE02150,45.90606,11.040155,268
SHAPE02150,45.905857,11.040211,269
SHAPE02150,45.90569,11.040257,270
SHAPE02150,45.90542,11.040331,271
SHAPE02150,45.90443,11.040687,272
SHAPE02150,45.904297,11.040751,273
SHAPE02150,45.904118,11.04084,274
SHAPE02150,45.90409,11.040818,275
SHAPE02150,45.904057,11.040814,276
SHAPE02150,45.90402,11.040837,277
SHAPE02150,45.90399,11.040886,278
SHAPE02150,45.903778,11.04093,279
SHAPE02150,45.903656,11.040951,280
SHAPE02150,45.902164,11.041406,281
SHAPE02150,45.90191,11.041485,282
SHAPE02150,45.90178,11.041521,283
SHAPE02150,45.901737,11.041533,284
SHAPE02150,45.90131,11.041651,285
SHAPE02150,45.90102,11.041728,286
SHAPE02150,45.90058,11.041845,287
SHAPE02150,45.900555,11.041854,288
SHAPE02150,45.900352,11.041912,289
SHAPE02150,45.90015,11.04197,290
SHAPE02150,45.90015,11.04197,291
SHAPE02150,45.90011,11.041983,292
SHAPE02150,45.899906,11.042041,293
SHAPE02150,45.899734,11.042096,294
SHAPE02150,45.899483,11.042162,295
SHAPE02150,45.89927,11.042235,296
SHAPE02150,45.898983,11.042303,297
SHAPE02150,45.89894,11.042313,298
SHAPE02150,45.898773,11.042297,299
SHAPE02150,45.898766,11.042229,300
SHAPE02150,45.898727,11.042192,301
SHAPE02150,45.898678,11.042181,302
SHAPE02150,45.898636,11.042188,303
SHAPE02150,45.89861,11.042197,304
SHAPE02150,45.898365,11.042089,305
SHAPE02150,45.89744,11.041413,306
SHAPE02150,45.897324,11.041326,307
SHAPE02150,45.897186,11.041214,308
SHAPE02150,45.89686,11.040945,309
SHAPE02150,45.896492,11.040685,310
SHAPE02150,45.896492,11.040685,311
SHAPE02150,45.89642,11.040632,312
SHAPE02150,45.896057,11.040434,313
SHAPE02150,45.89562,11.040388,314
SHAPE02150,45.895557,11.040381,315
SHAPE02150,45.8955,11.040374,316
SHAPE02150,45.89454,11.040239,317
SHAPE02150,45.893646,11.040163,318
SHAPE02150,45.8936,11.040163,319
SHAPE02150,45.893436,11.040155,320
SHAPE02150,45.893364,11.040154,321
SHAPE02150,45.893326,11.040154,322
SHAPE02150,45.8929,11.040123,323
SHAPE02150,45.89268,11.040156,324
SHAPE02150,45.892456,11.040211,325
SHAPE02150,45.892315,11.040208,326
SHAPE02150,45.892174,11.040204,327
SHAPE02150,45.892006,11.040144,328
SHAPE02150,45.891937,11.040125,329
SHAPE02150,45.891876,11.040098,330
SHAPE02150,45.89176,11.040048,331
SHAPE02150,45.891712,11.040037,332
SHAPE02150,45.891026,11.03989,333
SHAPE02150,45.890938,11.039871,334
SHAPE02150,45.890938,11.039981,335
SHAPE02150,45.89093,11.04058,336
SHAPE02150,45.89093,11.040663,337
SHAPE02150,45.890926,11.041131,338
SHAPE02150,45.890923,11.041272,339
SHAPE02150,45.890923,11.041272,340
SHAPE02150,45.890926,11.041131,341
SHAPE02150,45.89093,11.040663,342
SHAPE02150,45.89093,11.04058,343
SHAPE02150,45.890938,11.039981,344
SHAPE02150,45.890938,11.039871,345
SHAPE02150,45.890938,11.039842,346
SHAPE02150,45.890938,11.039775,347
SHAPE02150,45.890945,11.039133,348
SHAPE02150,45.890945,11.039011,349
SHAPE02150,45.890945,11.038918,350
SHAPE02150,45.890957,11.03755,351
SHAPE02150,45.890957,11.037501,352
SHAPE02150,45.890957,11.03744,353
SHAPE02150,45.890965,11.036715,354
SHAPE02150,45.890965,11.035538,355
SHAPE02150,45.890965,11.035457,356
SHAPE02150,45.89097,11.035336,357
SHAPE02150,45.891056,11.034954,358
SHAPE02150,45.89109,11.034911,359
SHAPE02150,45.891117,11.034858,360
SHAPE02150,45.891136,11.034796,361
SHAPE02150,45.891144,11.034731,362
SHAPE02150,45.891132,11.03464,363
SHAPE02150,45.8911,11.034559,364
SHAPE02150,45.891052,11.034497,365
SHAPE02150,45.89103,11.034477,366
SHAPE02150,45.891,11.034464,367
SHAPE02150,45.89097,11.034457,368
SHAPE02150,45.890923,11.03446,369
SHAPE02150,45.890873,11.03448,370
SHAPE02150,45.890797,11.034415,371
SHAPE02150,45.890747,11.034375,372
SHAPE02150,45.89073,11.034368,373
SHAPE02150,45.890614,11.034236,374
SHAPE02150,45.890522,11.03416,375
SHAPE02150,45.89045,11.034108,376
SHAPE02150,45.890385,11.034075,377
SHAPE02150,45.890026,11.033966,378
SHAPE02150,45.889984,11.033973,379
SHAPE02150,45.889545,11.033882,380
SHAPE02156,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02156,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE02156,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE02156,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE02156,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE02156,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE02156,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE02156,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE02156,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE02156,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE02156,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE02156,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE02156,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE02156,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE02156,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE02156,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE02156,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE02156,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE02156,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE02156,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE02156,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE02156,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE02156,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE02156,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE02156,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE02156,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE02156,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE02156,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE02156,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE02156,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE02156,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE02156,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE02156,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE02156,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE02156,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE02156,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE02156,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE02156,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE02156,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE02156,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE02156,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE02156,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE02156,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE02156,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE02156,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE02156,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE02156,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE02156,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE02156,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE02156,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE02156,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE02156,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE02156,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE02156,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE02156,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE02156,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE02156,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE02156,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE02156,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE02156,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE02156,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE02156,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE02156,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE02156,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE02156,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE02156,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE02156,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE02156,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE02156,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE02156,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE02156,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE02156,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE02156,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE02156,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE02156,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE02156,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE02156,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE02156,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE02156,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE02156,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE02156,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE02156,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE02156,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE02156,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE02156,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE02156,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE02156,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE02156,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE02156,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE02156,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE02156,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE02156,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE02156,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE02156,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE02156,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE02156,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE02156,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE02156,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE02156,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE02156,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE02156,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE02156,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE02156,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE02156,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE02156,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE02156,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE02156,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE02156,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE02156,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE02156,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE02156,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE02156,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE02156,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE02156,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE02156,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE02156,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE02156,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE02156,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE02156,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE02156,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE02156,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE02156,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE02156,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE02156,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE02156,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE02156,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE02156,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE02156,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE02156,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE02156,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE02156,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE02156,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE02156,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE02156,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE02156,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE02156,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE02156,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE02156,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE02156,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE02156,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE02156,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE02156,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE02156,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE02156,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE02156,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE02156,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE02156,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE02156,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE02156,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE02156,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE02156,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE02156,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE02156,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE02156,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE02156,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE02156,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE02156,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE02156,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE02156,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE02156,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE02156,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE02156,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE02156,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE02156,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE02156,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE02156,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE02156,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE02156,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE02156,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE02156,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE02156,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE02156,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE02156,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE02156,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE02156,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE02156,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE02156,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE02156,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE02156,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE02156,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE02156,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE02156,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE02156,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE02156,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE02156,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE02156,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE02156,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE02156,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE02156,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE02156,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE02156,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE02156,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE02156,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE02156,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE02156,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE02156,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE02156,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE02156,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE02156,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE02156,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE02156,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE02156,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE02156,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE02156,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE02156,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE02156,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE02156,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE02156,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE02156,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE02156,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE02156,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE02156,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE02156,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE02156,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE02156,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE02156,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE02156,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE02156,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE02156,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE02156,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE02156,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE02156,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE02156,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE02156,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE02156,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE02156,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE02156,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE02156,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE02156,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE02156,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE02156,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE02156,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE02156,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE02156,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE02156,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE02156,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE02156,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE02156,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE02156,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE02156,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE02156,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE02156,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE02156,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE02156,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE02156,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE02156,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE02156,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE02156,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE02156,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE02156,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE02156,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE02156,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE02156,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE02156,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE02156,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE02156,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE02156,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE02156,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE02156,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE02156,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE02156,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE02156,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE02156,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE02156,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE02156,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE02156,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE02156,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE02156,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE02156,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE02156,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE02156,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE02156,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE02156,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE02156,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE02156,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE02156,46.086742,11.069304,276
SHAPE02156,46.086926,11.069048,277
SHAPE02156,46.08874,11.065852,278
SHAPE02156,46.090313,11.062442,279
SHAPE02156,46.090836,11.061296,280
SHAPE02156,46.090977,11.060944,281
SHAPE02156,46.091133,11.060573,282
SHAPE02156,46.091248,11.060234,283
SHAPE02156,46.090927,11.060819,284
SHAPE02156,46.090668,11.061371,285
SHAPE02156,46.090458,11.061607,286
SHAPE02156,46.09035,11.061761,287
SHAPE02156,46.090088,11.062244,288
SHAPE02156,46.08976,11.062804,289
SHAPE02156,46.08964,11.063057,290
SHAPE02156,46.089546,11.063225,291
SHAPE02156,46.089146,11.063959,292
SHAPE02156,46.08884,11.064502,293
SHAPE02156,46.088615,11.064903,294
SHAPE02156,46.088573,11.064984,295
SHAPE02156,46.088573,11.064984,296
SHAPE02156,46.088615,11.064903,297
SHAPE02156,46.08884,11.064502,298
SHAPE02156,46.089146,11.063959,299
SHAPE02156,46.089546,11.063225,300
SHAPE02156,46.08966,11.063154,301
SHAPE02156,46.08981,11.063066,302
SHAPE02156,46.090004,11.062982,303
SHAPE02156,46.090206,11.062874,304
SHAPE02156,46.090305,11.062773,305
SHAPE02156,46.090397,11.062678,306
SHAPE02156,46.09053,11.06249,307
SHAPE02156,46.090656,11.062288,308
SHAPE02156,46.090744,11.062155,309
SHAPE02156,46.090855,11.061988,310
SHAPE02156,46.090946,11.061835,311
SHAPE02156,46.090973,11.061698,312
SHAPE02156,46.090958,11.061583,313
SHAPE02156,46.0909,11.061414,314
SHAPE02156,46.09089,11.061304,315
SHAPE02156,46.091076,11.060846,316
SHAPE02156,46.091133,11.060573,317
SHAPE02156,46.091248,11.060234,318
SHAPE02156,46.09165,11.059174,319
SHAPE02156,46.092175,11.057959,320
SHAPE02156,46.09244,11.057434,321
SHAPE02156,46.092495,11.057114,322
SHAPE02156,46.09246,11.056797,323
SHAPE02156,46.092327,11.056486,324
SHAPE02156,46.09195,11.055796,325
SHAPE02156,46.09163,11.055227,326
SHAPE02156,46.09157,11.05511,327
SHAPE02156,46.09157,11.05511,328
SHAPE02156,46.09145,11.054865,329
SHAPE02156,46.091503,11.054675,330
SHAPE02156,46.09149,11.054535,331
SHAPE02156,46.091446,11.054475,332
SHAPE02156,46.09123,11.054378,333
SHAPE02156,46.090206,11.053212,334
SHAPE02156,46.08842,11.051862,335
SHAPE02156,46.08773,11.051332,336
SHAPE02156,46.08701,11.050769,337
SHAPE02156,46.086445,11.050395,338
SHAPE02156,46.085747,11.04973,339
SHAPE02156,46.085682,11.04966,340
SHAPE02156,46.085686,11.049561,341
SHAPE02156,46.085754,11.049513,342
SHAPE02156,46.08586,11.049526,343
SHAPE02156,46.08687,11.049883,344
SHAPE02156,46.087177,11.049943,345
SHAPE02156,46.087303,11.049917,346
SHAPE02156,46.08743,11.049849,347
SHAPE02156,46.087505,11.049728,348
SHAPE02156,46.08756,11.049591,349
SHAPE02156,46.087593,11.049437,350
SHAPE02156,46.087654,11.04917,351
SHAPE02156,46.08776,11.048471,352
SHAPE02156,46.087868,11.047894,353
SHAPE02156,46.08793,11.047668,354
SHAPE02156,46.087975,11.047553,355
SHAPE02156,46.08803,11.04748,356
SHAPE02156,46.088123,11.047402,357
SHAPE02156,46.08823,11.047359,358
SHAPE02156,46.08839,11.047351,359
SHAPE02156,46.088566,11.047379,360
SHAPE02156,46.088814,11.047516,361
SHAPE02156,46.088997,11.047627,362
SHAPE02156,46.088997,11.047627,363
SHAPE02156,46.089523,11.047895,364
SHAPE02156,46.09029,11.048284,365
SHAPE02156,46.090504,11.048334,366
SHAPE02156,46.09107,11.048352,367
SHAPE02156,46.091198,11.048343,368
SHAPE02156,46.091618,11.048303,369
SHAPE02156,46.09182,11.048244,370
SHAPE02156,46.09201,11.048157,371
SHAPE02156,46.09217,11.04805,372
SHAPE02156,46.09237,11.047912,373
SHAPE02156,46.092678,11.047596,374
SHAPE02156,46.093185,11.047153,375
SHAPE02156,46.093338,11.047053,376
SHAPE02156,46.09353,11.046966,377
SHAPE02156,46.094063,11.046899,378
SHAPE02156,46.0945,11.046835,379
SHAPE02156,46.0946,11.046832,380
SHAPE02156,46.09472,11.046837,381
SHAPE02156,46.09547,11.046943,382
SHAPE02156,46.095997,11.04702,383
SHAPE02156,46.096245,11.047054,384
SHAPE02156,46.096344,11.047017,385
SHAPE02156,46.09644,11.046944,386
SHAPE02156,46.096565,11.046724,387
SHAPE02156,46.096684,11.046481,388
SHAPE02156,46.09683,11.046207,389
SHAPE02156,46.097042,11.045876,390
SHAPE02156,46.097313,11.045448,391
SHAPE02156,46.097404,11.045303,392
SHAPE02156,46.09754,11.045062,393
SHAPE02156,46.097584,11.044982,394
SHAPE02156,46.09771,11.044754,395
SHAPE02156,46.097733,11.044721,396
SHAPE02156,46.097733,11.044721,397
SHAPE02156,46.09786,11.044531,398
SHAPE02156,46.097904,11.044481,399
SHAPE02156,46.097973,11.044405,400
SHAPE02156,46.098,11.044376,401
SHAPE02156,46.098183,11.044167,402
SHAPE02156,46.09826,11.044025,403
SHAPE02156,46.098278,11.043966,404
SHAPE02156,46.098297,11.043763,405
SHAPE02156,46.09829,11.043578,406
SHAPE02156,46.09829,11.043402,407
SHAPE02156,46.098312,11.043223,408
SHAPE02156,46.098385,11.043063,409
SHAPE02156,46.09851,11.042945,410
SHAPE02156,46.098785,11.042733,411
SHAPE02156,46.098904,11.042707,412
SHAPE02156,46.099022,11.042586,413
SHAPE02156,46.09906,11.042539,414
SHAPE02156,46.09906,11.042539,415
SHAPE02156,46.099163,11.04241,416
SHAPE02156,46.09928,11.042214,417
SHAPE02156,46.099377,11.042006,418
SHAPE02156,46.099586,11.041522,419
SHAPE02156,46.09968,11.041205,420
SHAPE02156,46.09971,11.041117,421
SHAPE02156,46.099747,11.040873,422
SHAPE02156,46.099754,11.040723,423
SHAPE02156,46.09973,11.040442,424
SHAPE02156,46.09969,11.040125,425
SHAPE02156,46.09969,11.039906,426
SHAPE02156,46.099716,11.039792,427
SHAPE02156,46.09979,11.03963,428
SHAPE02156,46.099895,11.039403,429
SHAPE02156,46.10004,11.039101,430
SHAPE02156,46.10013,11.038887,431
SHAPE02156,46.100166,11.038757,432
SHAPE02156,46.100224,11.038413,433
SHAPE02156,46.100365,11.038066,434
SHAPE02156,46.100586,11.037729,435
SHAPE02156,46.10085,11.037368,436
SHAPE02156,46.101135,11.036978,437
SHAPE02156,46.10123,11.036795,438
SHAPE02156,46.1013,11.036551,439
SHAPE02156,46.101315,11.036298,440
SHAPE02156,46.101387,11.035902,441
SHAPE02156,46.101467,11.035625,442
SHAPE02156,46.101585,11.035348,443
SHAPE02156,46.101612,11.035207,444
SHAPE02156,46.101685,11.034856,445
SHAPE02156,46.101753,11.034709,446
SHAPE02156,46.101833,11.034591,447
SHAPE02156,46.101906,11.034513,448
SHAPE02156,46.10211,11.03426,449
SHAPE02156,46.102226,11.034125,450
SHAPE02156,46.102367,11.03393,451
SHAPE02156,46.10255,11.033609,452
SHAPE02156,46.10269,11.033269,453
SHAPE02156,46.102776,11.033059,454
SHAPE02156,46.10285,11.032745,455
SHAPE02156,46.102894,11.03267,456
SHAPE02156,46.102955,11.032639,457
SHAPE02156,46.103027,11.03269,458
SHAPE02156,46.10308,11.032859,459
SHAPE02156,46.103146,11.033188,460
SHAPE02156,46.103157,11.033551,461
SHAPE02156,46.103146,11.033806,462
SHAPE02156,46.1031,11.033983,463
SHAPE02156,46.103035,11.034135,464
SHAPE02156,46.102894,11.034468,465
SHAPE02156,46.102627,11.034969,466
SHAPE02156,46.102467,11.035402,467
SHAPE02156,46.102337,11.035743,468
SHAPE02156,46.102272,11.035923,469
SHAPE02156,46.10224,11.036077,470
SHAPE02156,46.102238,11.036163,471
SHAPE02156,46.102276,11.036226,472
SHAPE02156,46.102345,11.036209,473
SHAPE02156,46.102512,11.03588,474
SHAPE02156,46.10263,11.035706,475
SHAPE02156,46.102768,11.03555,476
SHAPE02156,46.102962,11.035353,477
SHAPE02156,46.10312,11.035212,478
SHAPE02156,46.10339,11.034973,479
SHAPE02156,46.103607,11.034771,480
SHAPE02156,46.1041,11.03431,481
SHAPE02156,46.104225,11.034197,482
SHAPE02156,46.104473,11.033957,483
SHAPE02156,46.104576,11.033784,484
SHAPE02156,46.104683,11.033452,485
SHAPE02156,46.10515,11.031921,486
SHAPE02156,46.10532,11.031546,487
SHAPE02156,46.105366,11.031462,488
SHAPE02156,46.10543,11.031333,489
SHAPE02156,46.105495,11.031289,490
SHAPE02156,46.105537,11.031312,491
SHAPE02156,46.10556,11.031379,492
SHAPE02156,46.10555,11.031466,493
SHAPE02156,46.10551,11.031568,494
SHAPE02156,46.10547,11.031699,495
SHAPE02156,46.105442,11.031843,496
SHAPE02156,46.10542,11.032001,497
SHAPE02156,46.105408,11.032092,498
SHAPE02156,46.1054,11.032208,499
SHAPE02156,46.105415,11.032378,500
SHAPE02156,46.105488,11.032816,501
SHAPE02156,46.105522,11.032923,502
SHAPE02156,46.105564,11.032983,503
SHAPE02156,46.10564,11.033019,504
SHAPE02156,46.105755,11.032999,505
SHAPE02156,46.106037,11.032859,506
SHAPE02156,46.10623,11.032782,507
SHAPE02156,46.106384,11.032769,508
SHAPE02156,46.106564,11.032882,509
SHAPE02156,46.10681,11.033105,510
SHAPE02156,46.10719,11.033321,511
SHAPE02156,46.10747,11.033427,512
SHAPE02156,46.107777,11.03348,513
SHAPE02156,46.107777,11.03348,514
SHAPE02156,46.107853,11.033492,515
SHAPE02156,46.10822,11.033518,516
SHAPE02156,46.108307,11.033558,517
SHAPE02156,46.10837,11.03362,518
SHAPE02156,46.108406,11.033678,519
SHAPE02156,46.108433,11.033751,520
SHAPE02156,46.108448,11.033818,521
SHAPE02156,46.10845,11.033894,522
SHAPE02156,46.108444,11.03397,523
SHAPE02156,46.108406,11.034136,524
SHAPE02156,46.108326,11.034307,525
SHAPE02156,46.10821,11.034551,526
SHAPE02156,46.10819,11.034603,527
SHAPE02156,46.10812,11.034781,528
SHAPE02156,46.108078,11.034961,529
SHAPE02156,46.108067,11.035169,530
SHAPE02156,46.108112,11.035464,531
SHAPE02156,46.10821,11.035835,532
SHAPE02156,46.10824,11.035933,533
SHAPE02156,46.10824,11.035933,534
SHAPE02156,46.10828,11.036103,535
SHAPE02156,46.10832,11.036206,536
SHAPE02156,46.10842,11.036478,537
SHAPE02156,46.10852,11.036712,538
SHAPE02156,46.10863,11.036851,539
SHAPE02156,46.108795,11.037178,540
SHAPE02156,46.108944,11.037486,541
SHAPE02156,46.108982,11.03758,542
SHAPE02156,46.10904,11.03766,543
SHAPE02156,46.1091,11.037733,544
SHAPE02156,46.10917,11.037789,545
SHAPE02156,46.109215,11.037815,546
SHAPE02156,46.109585,11.037858,547
SHAPE02156,46.109753,11.037922,548
SHAPE02156,46.109837,11.037882,549
SHAPE02156,46.109978,11.037835,550
SHAPE02156,46.110176,11.037793,551
SHAPE02156,46.110207,11.037786,552
SHAPE02156,46.110302,11.037789,553
SHAPE02156,46.11036,11.037803,554
SHAPE02156,46.110405,11.037816,555
SHAPE02156,46.11051,11.037868,556
SHAPE02156,46.110615,11.038008,557
SHAPE02156,46.110695,11.038093,558
SHAPE02156,46.11077,11.038142,559
SHAPE02156,46.110752,11.038254,560
SHAPE02156,46.110752,11.038254,561
SHAPE02156,46.11077,11.038142,562
SHAPE02156,46.110695,11.038093,563
SHAPE02156,46.110615,11.038008,564
SHAPE02156,46.11051,11.037868,565
SHAPE02156,46.110405,11.037816,566
SHAPE02156,46.11036,11.037803,567
SHAPE02156,46.110302,11.037789,568
SHAPE02156,46.110207,11.037786,569
SHAPE02156,46.110176,11.037793,570
SHAPE02156,46.109978,11.037835,571
SHAPE02156,46.109837,11.037882,572
SHAPE02156,46.109753,11.037922,573
SHAPE02156,46.109657,11.037886,574
SHAPE02156,46.109657,11.037886,575
SHAPE02156,46.109585,11.037858,576
SHAPE02156,46.109215,11.037815,577
SHAPE02156,46.10917,11.037789,578
SHAPE02156,46.1091,11.037733,579
SHAPE02156,46.10904,11.03766,580
SHAPE02156,46.108982,11.03758,581
SHAPE02156,46.108944,11.037486,582
SHAPE02156,46.108795,11.037178,583
SHAPE02156,46.10863,11.036851,584
SHAPE02156,46.10852,11.036712,585
SHAPE02156,46.10842,11.036478,586
SHAPE02156,46.10832,11.036206,587
SHAPE02156,46.10828,11.036103,588
SHAPE02156,46.10821,11.035835,589
SHAPE02156,46.108112,11.035464,590
SHAPE02156,46.108067,11.035169,591
SHAPE02156,46.108078,11.034961,592
SHAPE02156,46.10812,11.034781,593
SHAPE02156,46.10819,11.034603,594
SHAPE02156,46.10821,11.034551,595
SHAPE02156,46.108326,11.034307,596
SHAPE02156,46.108406,11.034136,597
SHAPE02156,46.108444,11.03397,598
SHAPE02156,46.10845,11.033894,599
SHAPE02156,46.108448,11.033818,600
SHAPE02156,46.108433,11.033751,601
SHAPE02156,46.108406,11.033678,602
SHAPE02156,46.10837,11.03362,603
SHAPE02156,46.108307,11.033558,604
SHAPE02156,46.10822,11.033518,605
SHAPE02156,46.107853,11.033492,606
SHAPE02156,46.10747,11.033427,607
SHAPE02156,46.10719,11.033321,608
SHAPE02156,46.10681,11.033105,609
SHAPE02156,46.106564,11.032882,610
SHAPE02156,46.106384,11.032769,611
SHAPE02156,46.10629,11.032541,612
SHAPE02156,46.10611,11.032195,613
SHAPE02156,46.106083,11.032077,614
SHAPE02156,46.106083,11.031962,615
SHAPE02156,46.106182,11.03179,616
SHAPE02156,46.10634,11.031645,617
SHAPE02156,46.106403,11.031481,618
SHAPE02156,46.10648,11.031017,619
SHAPE02156,46.10682,11.029823,620
SHAPE02156,46.106888,11.029437,621
SHAPE02156,46.1069,11.029293,622
SHAPE02156,46.106884,11.029181,623
SHAPE02156,46.10686,11.029101,624
SHAPE02156,46.106777,11.028934,625
SHAPE02156,46.106354,11.028126,626
SHAPE02156,46.10628,11.027981,627
SHAPE02156,46.106224,11.027814,628
SHAPE02156,46.10622,11.027727,629
SHAPE02156,46.106182,11.027146,630
SHAPE02156,46.10616,11.026986,631
SHAPE02156,46.1061,11.02654,632
SHAPE02156,46.1061,11.02654,633
SHAPE02156,46.106075,11.026372,634
SHAPE02156,46.10606,11.026229,635
SHAPE02156,46.10604,11.02616,636
SHAPE02156,46.10602,11.026092,637
SHAPE02156,46.105988,11.026042,638
SHAPE02156,46.105877,11.025887,639
SHAPE02156,46.105576,11.025485,640
SHAPE02156,46.105274,11.025084,641
SHAPE02156,46.10524,11.02506,642
SHAPE02156,46.10507,11.024936,643
SHAPE02156,46.10495,11.024824,644
SHAPE02156,46.10475,11.024607,645
SHAPE02156,46.104603,11.024468,646
SHAPE02156,46.10441,11.024355,647
SHAPE02156,46.104164,11.024294,648
SHAPE02156,46.104084,11.024248,649
SHAPE02156,46.10394,11.024153,650
SHAPE02156,46.10368,11.023947,651
SHAPE02156,46.103523,11.023868,652
SHAPE02156,46.10313,11.023767,653
SHAPE02156,46.102947,11.023666,654
SHAPE02156,46.10265,11.023402,655
SHAPE02156,46.102497,11.023319,656
SHAPE02156,46.102146,11.023157,657
SHAPE02156,46.101772,11.022865,658
SHAPE02156,46.10151,11.022729,659
SHAPE02156,46.101276,11.022645,660
SHAPE02156,46.10114,11.022595,661
SHAPE02156,46.100945,11.022546,662
SHAPE02156,46.100826,11.022528,663
SHAPE02156,46.10075,11.022457,664
SHAPE02156,46.10064,11.022231,665
SHAPE02156,46.10049,11.021917,666
SHAPE02156,46.100376,11.021685,667
SHAPE02156,46.10031,11.021531,668
SHAPE02156,46.10027,11.021358,669
SHAPE02156,46.10019,11.021084,670
SHAPE02156,46.100056,11.020675,671
SHAPE02156,46.09994,11.02041,672
SHAPE02156,46.09977,11.020172,673
SHAPE02156,46.099712,11.020109,674
SHAPE02156,46.099506,11.019889,675
SHAPE02156,46.099403,11.01978,676
SHAPE02156,46.099274,11.019642,677
SHAPE02156,46.09922,11.019588,678
SHAPE02156,46.09903,11.019444,679
SHAPE02156,46.09881,11.019299,680
SHAPE02156,46.09866,11.0192,681
SHAPE02156,46.098537,11.019114,682
SHAPE02156,46.098396,11.019028,683
SHAPE02156,46.098293,11.01899,684
SHAPE02156,46.098293,11.01899,685
SHAPE02156,46.098248,11.018972,686
SHAPE02156,46.098057,11.019012,687
SHAPE02156,46.09779,11.018995,688
SHAPE02156,46.097702,11.018978,689
SHAPE02156,46.09757,11.018831,690
SHAPE02156,46.097466,11.018686,691
SHAPE02156,46.097313,11.018569,692
SHAPE02156,46.097008,11.018352,693
SHAPE02156,46.096844,11.018179,694
SHAPE02156,46.09667,11.01804,695
SHAPE02156,46.09667,11.01804,696
SHAPE02156,46.096615,11.017999,697
SHAPE02156,46.096497,11.017903,698
SHAPE02156,46.096107,11.017661,699
SHAPE02156,46.09606,11.017632,700
SHAPE02156,46.095882,11.017584,701
SHAPE02156,46.095642,11.017597,702
SHAPE02156,46.09542,11.017598,703
SHAPE02156,46.09525,11.017573,704
SHAPE02156,46.09498,11.017508,705
SHAPE02156,46.09477,11.017465,706
SHAPE02156,46.09462,11.017414,707
SHAPE02156,46.09435,11.017301,708
SHAPE02156,46.094074,11.017129,709
SHAPE02156,46.093918,11.017032,710
SHAPE02156,46.09372,11.016972,711
SHAPE02156,46.09339,11.0169,712
SHAPE02156,46.09329,11.016875,713
SHAPE02156,46.09322,11.016865,714
SHAPE02156,46.093147,11.0169,715
SHAPE02156,46.093098,11.016985,716
SHAPE02156,46.092823,11.016839,717
SHAPE02156,46.092476,11.016663,718
SHAPE02156,46.092106,11.016436,719
SHAPE02156,46.09182,11.016234,720
SHAPE02156,46.091614,11.016023,721
SHAPE02156,46.091446,11.015796,722
SHAPE02156,46.091347,11.01559,723
SHAPE02156,46.091175,11.015157,724
SHAPE02156,46.091118,11.014839,725
SHAPE02156,46.09111,11.014359,726
SHAPE02156,46.091095,11.014142,727
SHAPE02156,46.09104,11.01401,728
SHAPE02156,46.090935,11.013857,729
SHAPE02156,46.09049,11.013288,730
SHAPE02156,46.09034,11.01304,731
SHAPE02156,46.09024,11.012748,732
SHAPE02156,46.089855,11.01148,733
SHAPE02156,46.08978,11.011226,734
SHAPE02156,46.089664,11.010853,735
SHAPE02156,46.08956,11.010523,736
SHAPE02156,46.089436,11.010248,737
SHAPE02156,46.08935,11.010116,738
SHAPE02156,46.089336,11.010093,739
SHAPE02156,46.089283,11.010003,740
SHAPE02156,46.089077,11.00967,741
SHAPE02156,46.089027,11.00959,742
SHAPE02156,46.088978,11.009481,743
SHAPE02156,46.088932,11.009316,744
SHAPE02156,46.088917,11.009097,745
SHAPE02156,46.08894,11.008852,746
SHAPE02156,46.089123,11.008155,747
SHAPE02156,46.08916,11.008005,748
SHAPE02156,46.08916,11.008005,749
SHAPE02156,46.089424,11.006986,750
SHAPE02156,46.08963,11.006207,751
SHAPE02156,46.089672,11.005881,752
SHAPE02156,46.089653,11.005589,753
SHAPE02156,46.08957,11.005268,754
SHAPE02156,46.0894,11.004984,755
SHAPE02156,46.08931,11.004879,756
SHAPE02156,46.08926,11.004823,757
SHAPE02156,46.08926,11.004823,758
SHAPE02156,46.08905,11.004578,759
SHAPE02156,46.088978,11.00453,760
SHAPE02156,46.08881,11.004485,761
SHAPE02156,46.088367,11.004285,762
SHAPE02156,46.08809,11.004134,763
SHAPE02156,46.08786,11.003945,764
SHAPE02156,46.087784,11.003908,765
SHAPE02156,46.087677,11.003912,766
SHAPE02156,46.08726,11.004189,767
SHAPE02156,46.087124,11.004224,768
SHAPE02156,46.087006,11.004202,769
SHAPE02156,46.08686,11.0041,770
SHAPE02156,46.08638,11.003687,771
SHAPE02156,46.08627,11.003642,772
SHAPE02156,46.086178,11.003633,773
SHAPE02156,46.085968,11.003668,774
SHAPE02156,46.08569,11.0036,775
SHAPE02156,46.085304,11.003468,776
SHAPE02156,46.08497,11.003271,777
SHAPE02156,46.084408,11.002785,778
SHAPE02156,46.08384,11.002289,779
SHAPE02156,46.083267,11.001637,780
SHAPE02156,46.082825,11.001274,781
SHAPE02156,46.082565,11.001019,782
SHAPE02156,46.08229,11.000574,783
SHAPE02156,46.08214,11.000452,784
SHAPE02156,46.081795,11.000297,785
SHAPE02156,46.081444,11.000037,786
SHAPE02156,46.08136,11.00001,787
SHAPE02156,46.081303,11.000001,788
SHAPE02156,46.081215,11.000017,789
SHAPE02156,46.081078,11.000061,790
SHAPE02156,46.081,11.000118,791
SHAPE02156,46.08095,11.000235,792
SHAPE02156,46.08052,11.001386,793
SHAPE02156,46.08047,11.001533,794
SHAPE02156,46.08039,11.001767,795
SHAPE02156,46.080322,11.001963,796
SHAPE02156,46.080288,11.002021,797
SHAPE02156,46.08026,11.002068,798
SHAPE02156,46.080227,11.002034,799
SHAPE02156,46.08019,11.002022,800
SHAPE02156,46.08015,11.002032,801
SHAPE02156,46.080135,11.001994,802
SHAPE02156,46.080124,11.001924,803
SHAPE02156,46.080105,11.001602,804
SHAPE02156,46.080074,11.00147,805
SHAPE02156,46.080006,11.001349,806
SHAPE02156,46.07995,11.0013,807
SHAPE02156,46.079918,11.001281,808
SHAPE02156,46.07987,11.001252,809
SHAPE02156,46.079372,11.000904,810
SHAPE02156,46.07926,11.000789,811
SHAPE02156,46.0791,11.000617,812
SHAPE02156,46.078842,11.000215,813
SHAPE02156,46.07867,11.000029,814
SHAPE02156,46.078644,11.000002,815
SHAPE02156,46.07851,10.999848,816
SHAPE02156,46.078438,11.000154,817
SHAPE02156,46.078438,11.000154,818
SHAPE02156,46.07851,10.999848,819
SHAPE02156,46.07839,10.9997,820
SHAPE02156,46.077923,10.999119,821
SHAPE02156,46.077824,10.999004,822
SHAPE02156,46.07758,10.998723,823
SHAPE02156,46.07752,10.998647,824
SHAPE02156,46.07738,10.998486,825
SHAPE02156,46.076965,10.998014,826
SHAPE02156,46.07677,10.997803,827
SHAPE02156,46.07652,10.997528,828
SHAPE02156,46.076504,10.997511,829
SHAPE02156,46.076378,10.997366,830
SHAPE02156,46.07601,10.996939,831
SHAPE02156,46.07601,10.996939,832
SHAPE02156,46.07597,10.996891,833
SHAPE02156,46.075947,10.996863,834
SHAPE02156,46.075882,10.996716,835
SHAPE02156,46.075947,10.996591,836
SHAPE02156,46.076046,10.996536,837
SHAPE02156,46.075813,10.996358,838
SHAPE02156,46.075493,10.996105,839
SHAPE02156,46.07502,10.995729,840
SHAPE02156,46.075,10.995713,841
SHAPE02156,46.074932,10.995657,842
SHAPE02156,46.074806,10.99556,843
SHAPE02156,46.074768,10.995529,844
SHAPE02156,46.074432,10.995296,845
SHAPE02156,46.07435,10.995237,846
SHAPE02156,46.074142,10.995018,847
SHAPE02156,46.07302,10.994167,848
SHAPE02156,46.072933,10.994132,849
SHAPE02156,46.072838,10.994123,850
SHAPE02156,46.07275,10.994148,851
SHAPE02156,46.072456,10.99436,852
SHAPE02156,46.072212,10.994538,853
SHAPE02156,46.072136,10.994586,854
SHAPE02156,46.07199,10.994685,855
SHAPE02156,46.071796,10.994683,856
SHAPE02156,46.071568,10.994681,857
SHAPE02156,46.071568,10.994681,858
SHAPE02156,46.069992,10.99467,859
SHAPE02156,46.069622,10.994668,860
SHAPE02156,46.068573,10.994637,861
SHAPE02156,46.066402,10.994144,862
SHAPE02156,46.06547,10.993685,863
SHAPE02156,46.06294,10.993139,864
SHAPE02156,46.06199,10.992994,865
SHAPE02156,46.061104,10.992607,866
SHAPE02156,46.060516,10.992436,867
SHAPE02156,46.060284,10.992394,868
SHAPE02156,46.060284,10.992394,869
SHAPE02156,46.059975,10.992339,870
SHAPE02156,46.059887,10.992308,871
SHAPE02156,46.0597,10.99218,872
SHAPE02156,46.059628,10.99206,873
SHAPE02156,46.059586,10.991925,874
SHAPE02156,46.05951,10.99209,875
SHAPE02156,46.059425,10.992176,876
SHAPE02156,46.05928,10.992215,877
SHAPE02156,46.058933,10.992166,878
SHAPE02156,46.05873,10.992148,879
SHAPE02156,46.058372,10.992154,880
SHAPE02156,46.05795,10.992045,881
SHAPE02156,46.057545,10.991982,882
SHAPE02156,46.057358,10.991931,883
SHAPE02156,46.05721,10.991847,884
SHAPE02156,46.05715,10.9918,885
SHAPE02156,46.05708,10.99172,886
SHAPE02156,46.056927,10.991542,887
SHAPE02156,46.05554,10.989772,888
SHAPE02156,46.054703,10.989007,889
SHAPE02156,46.05418,10.988525,890
SHAPE02156,46.053837,10.988188,891
SHAPE02156,46.05362,10.987865,892
SHAPE02156,46.053417,10.987559,893
SHAPE02156,46.05323,10.987298,894
SHAPE02156,46.052998,10.98706,895
SHAPE02156,46.052773,10.986872,896
SHAPE02156,46.05249,10.986696,897
SHAPE02156,46.051853,10.986303,898
SHAPE02156,46.051243,10.985963,899
SHAPE02156,46.051094,10.985826,900
SHAPE02156,46.05097,10.985675,901
SHAPE02156,46.05047,10.98485,902
SHAPE02156,46.050323,10.984637,903
SHAPE02156,46.050255,10.984564,904
SHAPE02156,46.050163,10.984482,905
SHAPE02156,46.049984,10.984368,906
SHAPE02156,46.049892,10.984311,907
SHAPE02156,46.049324,10.98408,908
SHAPE02156,46.04898,10.98394,909
SHAPE02156,46.048737,10.983841,910
SHAPE02156,46.04848,10.983733,911
SHAPE02156,46.048393,10.98369,912
SHAPE02156,46.0483,10.98362,913
SHAPE02156,46.048054,10.98329,914
SHAPE02156,46.047985,10.983188,915
SHAPE02156,46.047935,10.983136,916
SHAPE02156,46.047897,10.983095,917
SHAPE02156,46.04771,10.982884,918
SHAPE02156,46.04749,10.982661,919
SHAPE02156,46.047325,10.982493,920
SHAPE02156,46.047066,10.982248,921
SHAPE02156,46.046932,10.982161,922
SHAPE02156,46.046677,10.982046,923
SHAPE02156,46.046223,10.981853,924
SHAPE02156,46.046124,10.981822,925
SHAPE02156,46.04605,10.981835,926
SHAPE02156,46.045994,10.981865,927
SHAPE02156,46.045902,10.981972,928
SHAPE02156,46.045837,10.982178,929
SHAPE02156,46.045788,10.98242,930
SHAPE02156,46.045746,10.982523,931
SHAPE02156,46.045616,10.982829,932
SHAPE02156,46.045616,10.982829,933
SHAPE02156,46.04559,10.982887,934
SHAPE02156,46.045544,10.982999,935
SHAPE02156,46.0455,10.983065,936
SHAPE02156,46.04545,10.983137,937
SHAPE02156,46.04535,10.983187,938
SHAPE02156,46.045128,10.983222,939
SHAPE02156,46.044994,10.983229,940
SHAPE02156,46.04494,10.983233,941
SHAPE02156,46.044884,10.983237,942
SHAPE02156,46.04471,10.983254,943
SHAPE02156,46.044613,10.983316,944
SHAPE02156,46.04454,10.983388,945
SHAPE02156,46.044422,10.983579,946
SHAPE02156,46.044357,10.983702,947
SHAPE02156,46.04428,10.983807,948
SHAPE02156,46.04421,10.983875,949
SHAPE02156,46.044125,10.98393,950
SHAPE02156,46.043983,10.98398,951
SHAPE02156,46.043854,10.983958,952
SHAPE02156,46.043304,10.983806,953
SHAPE02156,46.043118,10.983678,954
SHAPE02156,46.042885,10.983506,955
SHAPE02156,46.042637,10.983291,956
SHAPE02156,46.042458,10.983134,957
SHAPE02156,46.041878,10.982682,958
SHAPE02156,46.041595,10.982462,959
SHAPE02156,46.041412,10.982367,960
SHAPE02156,46.041412,10.982367,961
SHAPE02156,46.039757,10.98151,962
SHAPE02156,46.03909,10.981244,963
SHAPE02156,46.03837,10.980986,964
SHAPE02156,46.03807,10.980872,965
SHAPE02156,46.037823,10.980805,966
SHAPE02156,46.03756,10.980776,967
SHAPE02156,46.03713,10.98081,968
SHAPE02156,46.036846,10.980905,969
SHAPE02156,46.036724,10.980946,970
SHAPE02156,46.03663,10.980979,971
SHAPE02156,46.03655,10.980958,972
SHAPE02156,46.036495,10.980944,973
SHAPE02156,46.03643,10.980903,974
SHAPE02156,46.036358,10.980828,975
SHAPE02156,46.036327,10.980796,976
SHAPE02156,46.036293,10.980779,977
SHAPE02156,46.036255,10.980779,978
SHAPE02156,46.03622,10.980796,979
SHAPE02156,46.036194,10.980827,980
SHAPE02156,46.03617,10.980871,981
SHAPE02156,46.03616,10.980922,982
SHAPE02156,46.03613,10.981004,983
SHAPE02156,46.036095,10.981069,984
SHAPE02156,46.036053,10.981131,985
SHAPE02156,46.03598,10.981205,986
SHAPE02156,46.035355,10.981424,987
SHAPE02156,46.035076,10.981508,988
SHAPE02156,46.03392,10.981355,989
SHAPE02156,46.03392,10.981355,990
SHAPE02156,46.033897,10.981352,991
SHAPE02156,46.03375,10.981327,992
SHAPE02156,46.030563,10.980817,993
SHAPE02156,46.029625,10.98072,994
SHAPE02156,46.029606,10.980718,995
SHAPE02156,46.02954,10.980716,996
SHAPE02156,46.028126,10.980781,997
SHAPE02156,46.027637,10.980805,998
SHAPE02156,46.026047,10.980886,999
SHAPE02156,46.025787,10.980935,1000
SHAPE02156,46.02553,10.980996,1001
SHAPE02156,46.02486,10.981217,1002
SHAPE02156,46.02486,10.981217,1003
SHAPE02156,46.02485,10.981221,1004
SHAPE02156,46.024822,10.981234,1005
SHAPE02156,46.024372,10.981431,1006
SHAPE02156,46.024307,10.981398,1007
SHAPE02156,46.02425,10.981334,1008
SHAPE02156,46.02422,10.981284,1009
SHAPE02156,46.024178,10.981251,1010
SHAPE02156,46.02413,10.981236,1011
SHAPE02156,46.024086,10.981243,1012
SHAPE02156,46.024044,10.98127,1013
SHAPE02156,46.02401,10.981315,1014
SHAPE02156,46.023987,10.981373,1015
SHAPE02156,46.023975,10.981438,1016
SHAPE02156,46.023926,10.981546,1017
SHAPE02156,46.023876,10.981626,1018
SHAPE02156,46.02369,10.981709,1019
SHAPE02156,46.02368,10.981791,1020
SHAPE02156,46.023666,10.981997,1021
SHAPE02156,46.023666,10.982184,1022
SHAPE02156,46.023685,10.982386,1023
SHAPE02156,46.023685,10.982511,1024
SHAPE02156,46.023663,10.982893,1025
SHAPE02156,46.02364,10.982991,1026
SHAPE02156,46.023586,10.983181,1027
SHAPE02156,46.02354,10.983395,1028
SHAPE02156,46.02348,10.983364,1029
SHAPE02156,46.02348,10.983364,1030
SHAPE02156,46.02342,10.983334,1031
SHAPE02156,46.023254,10.983277,1032
SHAPE02156,46.022972,10.983178,1033
SHAPE02156,46.022762,10.983072,1034
SHAPE02156,46.022552,10.982966,1035
SHAPE02156,46.02239,10.982886,1036
SHAPE02156,46.022278,10.982848,1037
SHAPE02156,46.021996,10.982814,1038
SHAPE02156,46.021767,10.982799,1039
SHAPE02156,46.021694,10.982787,1040
SHAPE02156,46.021645,10.982766,1041
SHAPE02156,46.021606,10.982651,1042
SHAPE02156,46.021572,10.982564,1043
SHAPE02156,46.02139,10.982572,1044
SHAPE02156,46.0212,10.98255,1045
SHAPE02156,46.020515,10.982194,1046
SHAPE02156,46.020454,10.982161,1047
SHAPE02156,46.02036,10.982108,1048
SHAPE02156,46.02036,10.982108,1049
SHAPE02156,46.019566,10.981682,1050
SHAPE02156,46.01939,10.981673,1051
SHAPE02156,46.019207,10.981664,1052
SHAPE02156,46.018856,10.981688,1053
SHAPE02156,46.01704,10.981819,1054
SHAPE02156,46.016914,10.981834,1055
SHAPE02156,46.016846,10.98185,1056
SHAPE02156,46.016777,10.981865,1057
SHAPE02156,46.01669,10.981853,1058
SHAPE02156,46.016655,10.981833,1059
SHAPE02156,46.016617,10.981828,1060
SHAPE02156,46.01658,10.981839,1061
SHAPE02156,46.016544,10.981867,1062
SHAPE02156,46.016483,10.981889,1063
SHAPE02156,46.01642,10.981898,1064
SHAPE02156,46.016235,10.981879,1065
SHAPE02156,46.01592,10.98189,1066
SHAPE02156,46.01453,10.981981,1067
SHAPE02156,46.01433,10.981995,1068
SHAPE02156,46.01418,10.982006,1069
SHAPE02156,46.013863,10.982028,1070
SHAPE02156,46.012802,10.982105,1071
SHAPE02156,46.01151,10.982118,1072
SHAPE02156,46.010536,10.982082,1073
SHAPE02156,46.00999,10.982062,1074
SHAPE02156,46.00924,10.982033,1075
SHAPE02156,46.00899,10.982006,1076
SHAPE02156,46.008793,10.981957,1077
SHAPE02156,46.008644,10.981897,1078
SHAPE02156,46.008495,10.981826,1079
SHAPE02156,46.008293,10.981695,1080
SHAPE02156,46.008106,10.981544,1081
SHAPE02156,46.007816,10.981298,1082
SHAPE02156,46.007713,10.981213,1083
SHAPE02156,46.007713,10.981213,1084
SHAPE02156,46.007675,10.981182,1085
SHAPE02156,46.007484,10.981015,1086
SHAPE02156,46.007385,10.980938,1087
SHAPE02156,46.007236,10.980822,1088
SHAPE02156,46.00705,10.980711,1089
SHAPE02156,46.006943,10.980662,1090
SHAPE02156,46.006832,10.980619,1091
SHAPE02156,46.006725,10.980596,1092
SHAPE02156,46.00662,10.980575,1093
SHAPE02156,46.006504,10.980565,1094
SHAPE02156,46.00639,10.980563,1095
SHAPE02156,46.006245,10.98058,1096
SHAPE02156,46.0061,10.980614,1097
SHAPE02156,46.005383,10.980807,1098
SHAPE02156,46.005215,10.980855,1099
SHAPE02156,46.005047,10.980885,1100
SHAPE02156,46.00492,10.980891,1101
SHAPE02156,46.0048,10.980883,1102
SHAPE02156,46.004673,10.980865,1103
SHAPE02156,46.00455,10.980839,1104
SHAPE02156,46.004242,10.98076,1105
SHAPE02156,46.003937,10.980669,1106
SHAPE02156,46.00332,10.980429,1107
SHAPE02156,46.0032,10.980382,1108
SHAPE02156,46.0032,10.98043,1109
SHAPE02156,46.0032,10.98043,1110
SHAPE02156,46.0032,10.980382,1111
SHAPE02156,46.003136,10.980358,1112
SHAPE02156,46.002792,10.980234,1113
SHAPE02156,46.00168,10.979835,1114
SHAPE02156,46.00049,10.979115,1115
SHAPE02156,46.000366,10.979039,1116
SHAPE02156,46.00019,10.978932,1117
SHAPE02156,45.999958,10.978783,1118
SHAPE02156,45.999413,10.978421,1119
SHAPE02156,45.998737,10.978007,1120
SHAPE02156,45.99854,10.977898,1121
SHAPE02156,45.99836,10.97781,1122
SHAPE02156,45.99759,10.977468,1123
SHAPE02156,45.99759,10.977468,1124
SHAPE02156,45.99678,10.977112,1125
SHAPE02156,45.996376,10.97694,1126
SHAPE02156,45.996346,10.976926,1127
SHAPE02156,45.996197,10.976855,1128
SHAPE02156,45.993633,10.975721,1129
SHAPE02156,45.99355,10.97569,1130
SHAPE02156,45.993507,10.975665,1131
SHAPE02156,45.993526,10.975474,1132
SHAPE02156,45.99353,10.975347,1133
SHAPE02156,45.993538,10.975116,1134
SHAPE02156,45.993565,10.974874,1135
SHAPE02156,45.993595,10.974668,1136
SHAPE02156,45.993813,10.974118,1137
SHAPE02156,45.99392,10.973932,1138
SHAPE02156,45.99393,10.973816,1139
SHAPE02156,45.993916,10.973701,1140
SHAPE02156,45.993866,10.973555,1141
SHAPE02156,45.993862,10.973346,1142
SHAPE02156,45.993862,10.973346,1143
SHAPE02156,45.993866,10.973555,1144
SHAPE02156,45.993916,10.973701,1145
SHAPE02156,45.99393,10.973816,1146
SHAPE02156,45.99392,10.973932,1147
SHAPE02156,45.993813,10.974118,1148
SHAPE02156,45.993595,10.974668,1149
SHAPE02156,45.993565,10.974874,1150
SHAPE02156,45.993446,10.974954,1151
SHAPE02156,45.99337,10.975046,1152
SHAPE02156,45.993187,10.975242,1153
SHAPE02156,45.993042,10.975349,1154
SHAPE02156,45.992867,10.975483,1155
SHAPE02156,45.992798,10.975538,1156
SHAPE02156,45.9927,10.975541,1157
SHAPE02156,45.99254,10.975583,1158
SHAPE02156,45.99158,10.975834,1159
SHAPE02156,45.990753,10.976027,1160
SHAPE02156,45.990116,10.976215,1161
SHAPE02156,45.986935,10.97772,1162
SHAPE02156,45.98663,10.977835,1163
SHAPE02156,45.986237,10.977862,1164
SHAPE02156,45.985172,10.977884,1165
SHAPE02156,45.985363,10.977165,1166
SHAPE02156,45.985455,10.976825,1167
SHAPE02156,45.985725,10.975924,1168
SHAPE02156,45.985836,10.975925,1169
SHAPE02156,45.985836,10.975925,1170
SHAPE02156,45.985725,10.975924,1171
SHAPE02156,45.985455,10.976825,1172
SHAPE02156,45.985363,10.977165,1173
SHAPE02156,45.985172,10.977884,1174
SHAPE02156,45.98506,10.977887,1175
SHAPE02156,45.98414,10.977907,1176
SHAPE02156,45.98414,10.977907,1177
SHAPE02156,45.981564,10.977964,1178
SHAPE02156,45.98151,10.977964,1179
SHAPE02156,45.98151,10.977964,1180
SHAPE02156,45.979633,10.977971,1181
SHAPE02156,45.97935,10.977911,1182
SHAPE02156,45.979057,10.977797,1183
SHAPE02156,45.97874,10.97758,1184
SHAPE02156,45.978237,10.977062,1185
SHAPE02156,45.978107,10.976931,1186
SHAPE02156,45.978077,10.977138,1187
SHAPE02156,45.978073,10.977371,1188
SHAPE02156,45.978058,10.977663,1189
SHAPE02156,45.97806,10.977711,1190
SHAPE02156,45.97806,10.977711,1191
SHAPE02156,45.97809,10.977972,1192
SHAPE02156,45.97817,10.978441,1193
SHAPE02156,45.978184,10.978503,1194
SHAPE02156,45.978306,10.979079,1195
SHAPE02156,45.978363,10.979354,1196
SHAPE02156,45.978466,10.979829,1197
SHAPE02156,45.97856,10.980203,1198
SHAPE02156,45.97867,10.980479,1199
SHAPE02156,45.9787,10.980568,1200
SHAPE02156,45.978867,10.980924,1201
SHAPE02156,45.97888,10.981024,1202
SHAPE02156,45.9789,10.981109,1203
SHAPE02156,45.978985,10.981202,1204
SHAPE02156,45.978985,10.981202,1205
SHAPE02156,45.9789,10.981109,1206
SHAPE02156,45.97888,10.981024,1207
SHAPE02156,45.978867,10.980924,1208
SHAPE02156,45.9787,10.980568,1209
SHAPE02156,45.97867,10.980479,1210
SHAPE02156,45.97856,10.980203,1211
SHAPE02156,45.978466,10.979829,1212
SHAPE02156,45.978363,10.979354,1213
SHAPE02156,45.978306,10.979079,1214
SHAPE02156,45.978184,10.978503,1215
SHAPE02156,45.97817,10.978441,1216
SHAPE02156,45.97809,10.977972,1217
SHAPE02156,45.97806,10.977711,1218
SHAPE02156,45.978058,10.977663,1219
SHAPE02156,45.978058,10.977663,1220
SHAPE02156,45.978073,10.977371,1221
SHAPE02156,45.97815,10.977166,1222
SHAPE02156,45.978237,10.977062,1223
SHAPE02156,45.978107,10.976931,1224
SHAPE02156,45.977997,10.976817,1225
SHAPE02156,45.97794,10.97675,1226
SHAPE02156,45.97794,10.97675,1227
SHAPE02156,45.977226,10.975945,1228
SHAPE02156,45.977093,10.975822,1229
SHAPE02156,45.977036,10.975777,1230
SHAPE02156,45.976833,10.97561,1231
SHAPE02156,45.97664,10.975459,1232
SHAPE02156,45.97642,10.975331,1233
SHAPE02156,45.97609,10.975207,1234
SHAPE02156,45.97532,10.975036,1235
SHAPE02156,45.97523,10.975012,1236
SHAPE02156,45.97523,10.975012,1237
SHAPE02156,45.974617,10.974854,1238
SHAPE02156,45.973034,10.974363,1239
SHAPE02156,45.97279,10.974234,1240
SHAPE02156,45.97258,10.974092,1241
SHAPE02156,45.972565,10.974077,1242
SHAPE02156,45.972565,10.974077,1243
SHAPE02156,45.972378,10.973895,1244
SHAPE02156,45.972187,10.973641,1245
SHAPE02156,45.971638,10.972743,1246
SHAPE02156,45.97146,10.972451,1247
SHAPE02156,45.97048,10.970844,1248
SHAPE02156,45.969704,10.96929,1249
SHAPE02156,45.969307,10.96858,1250
SHAPE02156,45.969307,10.96858,1251
SHAPE02156,45.968826,10.967715,1252
SHAPE02156,45.9687,10.967475,1253
SHAPE02156,45.968567,10.967252,1254
SHAPE02156,45.968426,10.967035,1255
SHAPE02156,45.968323,10.966887,1256
SHAPE02156,45.96819,10.966732,1257
SHAPE02156,45.96716,10.965792,1258
SHAPE02156,45.966866,10.965528,1259
SHAPE02156,45.966446,10.965155,1260
SHAPE02156,45.966293,10.964949,1261
SHAPE02156,45.966114,10.964628,1262
SHAPE02156,45.966038,10.964446,1263
SHAPE02156,45.965977,10.964234,1264
SHAPE02156,45.965942,10.964093,1265
SHAPE02156,45.965916,10.963934,1266
SHAPE02156,45.965904,10.963835,1267
SHAPE02156,45.96589,10.963558,1268
SHAPE02156,45.96588,10.963428,1269
SHAPE02156,45.96589,10.963308,1270
SHAPE02156,45.965916,10.962983,1271
SHAPE02156,45.965923,10.962827,1272
SHAPE02156,45.96595,10.962346,1273
SHAPE02156,45.965908,10.962318,1274
SHAPE02156,45.96585,10.96228,1275
SHAPE02156,45.96585,10.96228,1276
SHAPE02156,45.965908,10.962318,1277
SHAPE02156,45.96595,10.962346,1278
SHAPE02156,45.965973,10.961954,1279
SHAPE02156,45.966003,10.961575,1280
SHAPE02156,45.966026,10.961389,1281
SHAPE02156,45.96606,10.961196,1282
SHAPE02156,45.966087,10.961047,1283
SHAPE02156,45.966213,10.960567,1284
SHAPE02156,45.966404,10.959813,1285
SHAPE02156,45.966484,10.959431,1286
SHAPE02156,45.966614,10.957881,1287
SHAPE02156,45.96668,10.957137,1288
SHAPE02156,45.9668,10.955812,1289
SHAPE02156,45.96682,10.955531,1290
SHAPE02156,45.96683,10.955271,1291
SHAPE02156,45.966827,10.955174,1292
SHAPE02156,45.966824,10.95508,1293
SHAPE02156,45.966793,10.954823,1294
SHAPE02156,45.9667,10.954295,1295
SHAPE02156,45.966583,10.953607,1296
SHAPE02156,45.966568,10.953514,1297
SHAPE02156,45.966557,10.953418,1298
SHAPE02156,45.966553,10.953318,1299
SHAPE02156,45.966553,10.95322,1300
SHAPE02156,45.96656,10.953068,1301
SHAPE02156,45.966583,10.952913,1302
SHAPE02156,45.966614,10.95279,1303
SHAPE02156,45.966656,10.952668,1304
SHAPE02156,45.96671,10.952539,1305
SHAPE02156,45.966774,10.952421,1306
SHAPE02156,45.966873,10.952279,1307
SHAPE02156,45.966976,10.952168,1308
SHAPE02156,45.967415,10.951835,1309
SHAPE02156,45.967667,10.951634,1310
SHAPE02156,45.96775,10.951535,1311
SHAPE02156,45.96783,10.951422,1312
SHAPE02156,45.967907,10.951268,1313
SHAPE02156,45.967964,10.951109,1314
SHAPE02156,45.968,10.950967,1315
SHAPE02156,45.96802,10.950812,1316
SHAPE02156,45.968033,10.950645,1317
SHAPE02156,45.96803,10.95049,1318
SHAPE02156,45.968018,10.950314,1319
SHAPE02156,45.968006,10.95023,1320
SHAPE02156,45.967976,10.950028,1321
SHAPE02156,45.96795,10.94981,1322
SHAPE02156,45.96794,10.949642,1323
SHAPE02156,45.96795,10.949527,1324
SHAPE02156,45.967964,10.949395,1325
SHAPE02156,45.96798,10.949295,1326
SHAPE02156,45.968037,10.949137,1327
SHAPE02156,45.968094,10.949015,1328
SHAPE02156,45.96816,10.948901,1329
SHAPE02156,45.968224,10.948824,1330
SHAPE02156,45.968296,10.948747,1331
SHAPE02156,45.96837,10.948694,1332
SHAPE02156,45.96844,10.948651,1333
SHAPE02156,45.968525,10.948614,1334
SHAPE02156,45.96862,10.948585,1335
SHAPE02156,45.968716,10.948566,1336
SHAPE02156,45.96879,10.948555,1337
SHAPE02156,45.968826,10.948549,1338
SHAPE02156,45.969013,10.948505,1339
SHAPE02156,45.969067,10.948484,1340
SHAPE02156,45.969128,10.948453,1341
SHAPE02156,45.969177,10.948414,1342
SHAPE02156,45.96923,10.948364,1343
SHAPE02156,45.96925,10.948342,1344
SHAPE02156,45.96927,10.948318,1345
SHAPE02156,45.969307,10.948261,1346
SHAPE02156,45.969387,10.948092,1347
SHAPE02156,45.9695,10.947806,1348
SHAPE02156,45.969578,10.94761,1349
SHAPE02156,45.969578,10.94761,1350
SHAPE02156,45.96958,10.947598,1351
SHAPE02156,45.969616,10.947514,1352
SHAPE02156,45.969715,10.947262,1353
SHAPE02156,45.969917,10.946753,1354
SHAPE02156,45.96998,10.946636,1355
SHAPE02156,45.97005,10.946533,1356
SHAPE02156,45.97011,10.946454,1357
SHAPE02156,45.97015,10.946412,1358
SHAPE02156,45.970173,10.946393,1359
SHAPE02156,45.970192,10.946378,1360
SHAPE02156,45.97029,10.946296,1361
SHAPE02156,45.97037,10.946236,1362
SHAPE02156,45.970547,10.946077,1363
SHAPE02156,45.970577,10.94605,1364
SHAPE02156,45.97075,10.945884,1365
SHAPE02156,45.97085,10.945765,1366
SHAPE02156,45.97095,10.94565,1367
SHAPE02156,45.97109,10.945489,1368
SHAPE02156,45.971096,10.945479,1369
SHAPE02156,45.971153,10.945396,1370
SHAPE02156,45.971203,10.945317,1371
SHAPE02156,45.971226,10.945275,1372
SHAPE02156,45.97124,10.945232,1373
SHAPE02156,45.971256,10.945182,1374
SHAPE02156,45.971264,10.945146,1375
SHAPE02156,45.97127,10.945104,1376
SHAPE02156,45.97128,10.945032,1377
SHAPE02156,45.97128,10.944954,1378
SHAPE02156,45.97127,10.944884,1379
SHAPE02156,45.97126,10.944828,1380
SHAPE02156,45.971214,10.944661,1381
SHAPE02156,45.971176,10.944552,1382
SHAPE02156,45.971172,10.944537,1383
SHAPE02156,45.97117,10.944527,1384
SHAPE02156,45.97115,10.944473,1385
SHAPE02160,45.936718,11.27539,1
SHAPE02160,45.937233,11.275482,2
SHAPE02160,45.937325,11.27485,3
SHAPE02160,45.937332,11.274779,4
SHAPE02160,45.937428,11.274853,5
SHAPE02160,45.937534,11.274895,6
SHAPE02160,45.93762,11.274917,7
SHAPE02160,45.937687,11.274936,8
SHAPE02160,45.93791,11.274959,9
SHAPE02160,45.938087,11.274968,10
SHAPE02160,45.93823,11.274959,11
SHAPE02160,45.93847,11.274914,12
SHAPE02160,45.938694,11.274873,13
SHAPE02160,45.93878,11.274833,14
SHAPE02160,45.93887,11.274754,15
SHAPE02160,45.93895,11.274647,16
SHAPE02160,45.939014,11.274553,17
SHAPE02160,45.939053,11.274494,18
SHAPE02160,45.939137,11.274365,19
SHAPE02160,45.939217,11.274217,20
SHAPE02160,45.939354,11.27387,21
SHAPE02160,45.939354,11.27387,22
SHAPE02160,45.939476,11.273558,23
SHAPE02160,45.939594,11.273268,24
SHAPE02160,45.939617,11.273254,25
SHAPE02160,45.93964,11.273253,26
SHAPE02160,45.939682,11.273173,27
SHAPE02160,45.939735,11.273106,28
SHAPE02160,45.940056,11.272893,29
SHAPE02160,45.94026,11.272735,30
SHAPE02160,45.940563,11.27239,31
SHAPE02160,45.9408,11.272058,32
SHAPE02160,45.940884,11.271864,33
SHAPE02160,45.940918,11.271704,34
SHAPE02160,45.941006,11.271314,35
SHAPE02160,45.941048,11.271041,36
SHAPE02160,45.941025,11.27089,37
SHAPE02160,45.940994,11.270755,38
SHAPE02160,45.9408,11.269979,39
SHAPE02160,45.940723,11.269663,40
SHAPE02160,45.940723,11.269663,41
SHAPE02160,45.940674,11.269467,42
SHAPE02160,45.940643,11.269326,43
SHAPE02160,45.940605,11.269132,44
SHAPE02160,45.940586,11.269017,45
SHAPE02160,45.940605,11.268929,46
SHAPE02160,45.940628,11.268857,47
SHAPE02160,45.940643,11.268829,48
SHAPE02160,45.940655,11.268795,49
SHAPE02160,45.940716,11.268534,50
SHAPE02160,45.94075,11.268373,51
SHAPE02160,45.940887,11.267696,52
SHAPE02160,45.94102,11.267226,53
SHAPE02160,45.941166,11.266872,54
SHAPE02160,45.941338,11.266631,55
SHAPE02160,45.941597,11.266378,56
SHAPE02160,45.942005,11.266039,57
SHAPE02160,45.942265,11.26583,58
SHAPE02160,45.942314,11.265734,59
SHAPE02160,45.942596,11.265176,60
SHAPE02160,45.94263,11.265101,61
SHAPE02160,45.94265,11.265062,62
SHAPE02160,45.94267,11.265017,63
SHAPE02160,45.94267,11.265017,64
SHAPE02160,45.94303,11.264284,65
SHAPE02160,45.943268,11.264068,66
SHAPE02160,45.943474,11.263917,67
SHAPE02160,45.943684,11.263816,68
SHAPE02160,45.944023,11.263808,69
SHAPE02160,45.944324,11.263929,70
SHAPE02160,45.94522,11.264318,71
SHAPE02160,45.9453,11.264353,72
SHAPE02160,45.945538,11.264455,73
SHAPE02160,45.94558,11.264473,74
SHAPE02160,45.945705,11.264481,75
SHAPE02160,45.946697,11.264538,76
SHAPE02160,45.94715,11.264463,77
SHAPE02160,45.948128,11.264181,78
SHAPE02160,45.94826,11.264161,79
SHAPE02160,45.94845,11.264232,80
SHAPE02160,45.94883,11.264443,81
SHAPE02160,45.948895,11.264448,82
SHAPE02160,45.949043,11.264359,83
SHAPE02160,45.949677,11.263806,84
SHAPE02160,45.949924,11.263589,85
SHAPE02160,45.950256,11.263286,86
SHAPE02160,45.950405,11.263149,87
SHAPE02160,45.950405,11.263149,88
SHAPE02160,45.95056,11.263009,89
SHAPE02160,45.9508,11.262777,90
SHAPE02160,45.95092,11.262656,91
SHAPE02160,45.951023,11.262446,92
SHAPE02160,45.951057,11.262196,93
SHAPE02160,45.951042,11.262026,94
SHAPE02160,45.951035,11.262002,95
SHAPE02160,45.950855,11.261442,96
SHAPE02160,45.950806,11.261336,97
SHAPE02160,45.95071,11.261138,98
SHAPE02160,45.950603,11.261031,99
SHAPE02160,45.950546,11.260973,100
SHAPE02160,45.95041,11.260853,101
SHAPE02160,45.95018,11.260688,102
SHAPE02160,45.94999,11.260489,103
SHAPE02160,45.94995,11.260421,104
SHAPE02160,45.949875,11.260291,105
SHAPE02160,45.949795,11.259972,106
SHAPE02160,45.949768,11.259716,107
SHAPE02160,45.949722,11.259345,108
SHAPE02160,45.949684,11.259024,109
SHAPE02160,45.949627,11.258754,110
SHAPE02160,45.949574,11.258651,111
SHAPE02160,45.949574,11.258651,112
SHAPE02160,45.949505,11.258522,113
SHAPE02160,45.94944,11.258408,114
SHAPE02160,45.948845,11.25738,115
SHAPE02160,45.9487,11.257183,116
SHAPE02160,45.94856,11.257127,117
SHAPE02160,45.948376,11.257094,118
SHAPE02160,45.94817,11.257124,119
SHAPE02160,45.94777,11.257133,120
SHAPE02160,45.947594,11.257153,121
SHAPE02160,45.947563,11.257156,122
SHAPE02160,45.947422,11.257141,123
SHAPE02160,45.947254,11.25705,124
SHAPE02160,45.94709,11.256838,125
SHAPE02160,45.94686,11.256133,126
SHAPE02160,45.946793,11.255897,127
SHAPE02160,45.946777,11.255607,128
SHAPE02160,45.946835,11.25532,129
SHAPE02160,45.94696,11.25513,130
SHAPE02160,45.94697,11.255116,131
SHAPE02160,45.94707,11.254945,132
SHAPE02160,45.94712,11.254799,133
SHAPE02160,45.947186,11.254602,134
SHAPE02160,45.94734,11.253284,135
SHAPE02160,45.94741,11.252757,136
SHAPE02160,45.94741,11.252474,137
SHAPE02160,45.94741,11.252276,138
SHAPE02160,45.947327,11.251415,139
SHAPE02160,45.94726,11.250895,140
SHAPE02160,45.947243,11.250755,141
SHAPE02160,45.947243,11.250755,142
SHAPE02160,45.947216,11.25062,143
SHAPE02160,45.947205,11.250567,144
SHAPE02160,45.947193,11.250525,145
SHAPE02160,45.947178,11.250444,146
SHAPE02160,45.947136,11.25027,147
SHAPE02160,45.94703,11.250079,148
SHAPE02160,45.946922,11.249971,149
SHAPE02160,45.946747,11.249848,150
SHAPE02160,45.946297,11.249645,151
SHAPE02160,45.94601,11.24952,152
SHAPE02160,45.94587,11.249396,153
SHAPE02160,45.945766,11.24923,154
SHAPE02160,45.9457,11.249018,155
SHAPE02160,45.945644,11.248814,156
SHAPE02160,45.945595,11.248719,157
SHAPE02160,45.945553,11.248669,158
SHAPE02160,45.945496,11.248621,159
SHAPE02160,45.94536,11.248574,160
SHAPE02160,45.94513,11.248518,161
SHAPE02160,45.945057,11.248497,162
SHAPE02160,45.945015,11.248464,163
SHAPE02160,45.94488,11.248448,164
SHAPE02160,45.944767,11.248416,165
SHAPE02160,45.944626,11.248393,166
SHAPE02160,45.94443,11.248402,167
SHAPE02160,45.944283,11.248478,168
SHAPE02160,45.944126,11.248578,169
SHAPE02160,45.944016,11.24862,170
SHAPE02160,45.944016,11.24862,171
SHAPE02160,45.94385,11.248683,172
SHAPE02160,45.943474,11.248725,173
SHAPE02160,45.943264,11.248758,174
SHAPE02160,45.943073,11.248816,175
SHAPE02160,45.942867,11.24894,176
SHAPE02160,45.942772,11.249019,177
SHAPE02160,45.942673,11.249099,178
SHAPE02160,45.942516,11.249228,179
SHAPE02160,45.94224,11.249575,180
SHAPE02160,45.942005,11.249895,181
SHAPE02160,45.941616,11.250516,182
SHAPE02160,45.941467,11.250754,183
SHAPE02160,45.941326,11.250859,184
SHAPE02160,45.94118,11.250967,185
SHAPE02160,45.94101,11.251145,186
SHAPE02160,45.940895,11.251355,187
SHAPE02160,45.94103,11.251472,188
SHAPE02160,45.94103,11.251472,189
SHAPE02160,45.940895,11.251355,190
SHAPE02160,45.94083,11.251543,191
SHAPE02160,45.94079,11.251693,192
SHAPE02160,45.940678,11.25214,193
SHAPE02160,45.94055,11.252441,194
SHAPE02160,45.94032,11.252897,195
SHAPE02160,45.94022,11.253121,196
SHAPE02160,45.940163,11.253341,197
SHAPE02160,45.940132,11.253751,198
SHAPE02160,45.94009,11.253909,199
SHAPE02160,45.940056,11.253997,200
SHAPE02160,45.94001,11.254063,201
SHAPE02160,45.939816,11.254232,202
SHAPE02160,45.939335,11.254342,203
SHAPE02160,45.939156,11.254439,204
SHAPE02160,45.9385,11.254918,205
SHAPE02160,45.93832,11.255066,206
SHAPE02160,45.93815,11.255338,207
SHAPE02160,45.93811,11.255335,208
SHAPE02160,45.93803,11.255321,209
SHAPE02160,45.937977,11.255307,210
SHAPE02160,45.937584,11.255228,211
SHAPE02160,45.93727,11.255235,212
SHAPE02160,45.937157,11.25525,213
SHAPE02160,45.937157,11.25525,214
SHAPE02160,45.936947,11.255279,215
SHAPE02160,45.93556,11.255842,216
SHAPE02160,45.935444,11.255882,217
SHAPE02160,45.935303,11.255897,218
SHAPE02160,45.935158,11.255832,219
SHAPE02160,45.934826,11.255482,220
SHAPE02160,45.93462,11.255336,221
SHAPE02160,45.934525,11.255345,222
SHAPE02160,45.934425,11.255398,223
SHAPE02160,45.93419,11.255621,224
SHAPE02160,45.933952,11.25591,225
SHAPE02160,45.933952,11.25591,226
SHAPE02160,45.933678,11.256246,227
SHAPE02160,45.93365,11.256269,228
SHAPE02160,45.9336,11.256313,229
SHAPE02160,45.933334,11.256511,230
SHAPE02160,45.933044,11.256608,231
SHAPE02160,45.93263,11.256665,232
SHAPE02160,45.93165,11.256727,233
SHAPE02160,45.931454,11.25661,234
SHAPE02160,45.931335,11.256466,235
SHAPE02160,45.931263,11.256303,236
SHAPE02160,45.93122,11.256036,237
SHAPE02160,45.93118,11.255358,238
SHAPE02160,45.93101,11.252956,239
SHAPE02160,45.93098,11.252027,240
SHAPE02160,45.931053,11.251492,241
SHAPE02160,45.93133,11.25074,242
SHAPE02160,45.931393,11.250471,243
SHAPE02160,45.93138,11.250348,244
SHAPE02160,45.9313,11.250248,245
SHAPE02160,45.931187,11.250237,246
SHAPE02160,45.931095,11.250324,247
SHAPE02160,45.931026,11.250463,248
SHAPE02160,45.93097,11.250622,249
SHAPE02160,45.93097,11.250622,250
SHAPE02160,45.930534,11.251802,251
SHAPE02160,45.93029,11.252369,252
SHAPE02160,45.92942,11.253837,253
SHAPE02160,45.929356,11.254045,254
SHAPE02160,45.92925,11.25467,255
SHAPE02160,45.92922,11.25478,256
SHAPE02160,45.92917,11.25489,257
SHAPE02160,45.92871,11.255528,258
SHAPE02160,45.92866,11.25561,259
SHAPE02160,45.92862,11.255734,260
SHAPE02160,45.92843,11.256425,261
SHAPE02160,45.92843,11.256425,262
SHAPE02160,45.928383,11.256587,263
SHAPE02160,45.92834,11.256723,264
SHAPE02160,45.9283,11.256794,265
SHAPE02160,45.92821,11.256812,266
SHAPE02160,45.928143,11.256765,267
SHAPE02160,45.92811,11.256655,268
SHAPE02160,45.928097,11.256568,269
SHAPE02160,45.928097,11.255992,270
SHAPE02160,45.928104,11.255468,271
SHAPE02160,45.92811,11.254601,272
SHAPE02160,45.92812,11.254327,273
SHAPE02160,45.92814,11.254086,274
SHAPE02160,45.92819,11.253786,275
SHAPE02160,45.928253,11.253486,276
SHAPE02160,45.928253,11.253486,277
SHAPE02160,45.92827,11.253406,278
SHAPE02160,45.928318,11.253205,279
SHAPE02160,45.928383,11.252966,280
SHAPE02160,45.92852,11.25246,281
SHAPE02160,45.928757,11.251574,282
SHAPE02160,45.92883,11.251378,283
SHAPE02160,45.928932,11.251185,284
SHAPE02160,45.929165,11.250894,285
SHAPE02160,45.92944,11.250525,286
SHAPE02160,45.929535,11.250195,287
SHAPE02160,45.929565,11.249962,288
SHAPE02160,45.92957,11.249888,289
SHAPE02160,45.929596,11.249513,290
SHAPE02160,45.929604,11.249462,291
SHAPE02160,45.929604,11.249462,292
SHAPE02160,45.92967,11.249091,293
SHAPE02160,45.929825,11.248667,294
SHAPE02160,45.929955,11.248293,295
SHAPE02160,45.930218,11.247452,296
SHAPE02160,45.930553,11.246715,297
SHAPE02160,45.930824,11.246079,298
SHAPE02160,45.930836,11.246063,299
SHAPE02160,45.931114,11.245601,300
SHAPE02160,45.93131,11.245016,301
SHAPE02160,45.931335,11.245009,302
SHAPE02160,45.931362,11.244986,303
SHAPE02160,45.9314,11.24493,304
SHAPE02160,45.93141,11.244905,305
SHAPE02160,45.93145,11.244809,306
SHAPE02160,45.93145,11.244809,307
SHAPE02160,45.93155,11.244575,308
SHAPE02160,45.931587,11.244502,309
SHAPE02160,45.931686,11.244358,310
SHAPE02160,45.931812,11.244201,311
SHAPE02160,45.932194,11.243725,312
SHAPE02160,45.932575,11.243279,313
SHAPE02160,45.93267,11.243183,314
SHAPE02160,45.93307,11.242783,315
SHAPE02160,45.933155,11.242672,316
SHAPE02160,45.93365,11.241925,317
SHAPE02160,45.933693,11.241876,318
SHAPE02160,45.93377,11.241801,319
SHAPE02160,45.93385,11.241736,320
SHAPE02160,45.934105,11.241527,321
SHAPE02160,45.934177,11.241466,322
SHAPE02160,45.934246,11.241389,323
SHAPE02160,45.934303,11.241302,324
SHAPE02160,45.934353,11.241189,325
SHAPE02160,45.934402,11.241028,326
SHAPE02160,45.93446,11.240818,327
SHAPE02160,45.93451,11.240669,328
SHAPE02160,45.93457,11.240514,329
SHAPE02160,45.93467,11.240317,330
SHAPE02160,45.93485,11.240023,331
SHAPE02160,45.935116,11.239644,332
SHAPE02160,45.936146,11.238219,333
SHAPE02160,45.93628,11.238008,334
SHAPE02160,45.93637,11.237823,335
SHAPE02160,45.936615,11.237049,336
SHAPE02160,45.936646,11.23688,337
SHAPE02160,45.93665,11.236748,338
SHAPE02160,45.936554,11.23584,339
SHAPE02160,45.936546,11.235615,340
SHAPE02160,45.936535,11.235092,341
SHAPE02160,45.936535,11.234261,342
SHAPE02160,45.93652,11.234092,343
SHAPE02160,45.936485,11.23394,344
SHAPE02160,45.936443,11.233807,345
SHAPE02160,45.936333,11.233502,346
SHAPE02160,45.936127,11.232971,347
SHAPE02160,45.936005,11.232679,348
SHAPE02160,45.9359,11.232511,349
SHAPE02160,45.935646,11.232165,350
SHAPE02160,45.935337,11.231763,351
SHAPE02160,45.93489,11.231169,352
SHAPE02160,45.93478,11.231038,353
SHAPE02160,45.934677,11.230949,354
SHAPE02160,45.934586,11.230902,355
SHAPE02160,45.9345,11.230884,356
SHAPE02160,45.934235,11.23083,357
SHAPE02160,45.93412,11.230766,358
SHAPE02160,45.93403,11.230683,359
SHAPE02160,45.93396,11.230586,360
SHAPE02160,45.93391,11.230483,361
SHAPE02160,45.93387,11.230358,362
SHAPE02160,45.933853,11.230274,363
SHAPE02160,45.93385,11.230184,364
SHAPE02160,45.933857,11.230033,365
SHAPE02160,45.93389,11.229852,366
SHAPE02160,45.93399,11.229403,367
SHAPE02160,45.934063,11.229046,368
SHAPE02160,45.934063,11.229046,369
SHAPE02160,45.934177,11.228495,370
SHAPE02160,45.934223,11.228316,371
SHAPE02160,45.93426,11.228208,372
SHAPE02160,45.934307,11.228139,373
SHAPE02160,45.934357,11.228095,374
SHAPE02160,45.93451,11.227954,375
SHAPE02160,45.934563,11.227905,376
SHAPE02160,45.934635,11.22784,377
SHAPE02160,45.93475,11.227735,378
SHAPE02160,45.934807,11.227669,379
SHAPE02160,45.934853,11.227591,380
SHAPE02160,45.934875,11.227549,381
SHAPE02160,45.934948,11.22724,382
SHAPE02160,45.935047,11.226758,383
SHAPE02160,45.934616,11.226637,384
SHAPE02160,45.934532,11.226608,385
SHAPE02160,45.934456,11.226583,386
SHAPE02160,45.934456,11.226583,387
SHAPE02160,45.934402,11.226566,388
SHAPE02160,45.93435,11.226548,389
SHAPE02160,45.93427,11.226522,390
SHAPE02160,45.93422,11.226493,391
SHAPE02160,45.934193,11.226477,392
SHAPE02160,45.9341,11.226418,393
SHAPE02160,45.934097,11.226359,394
SHAPE02160,45.934025,11.226251,395
SHAPE02160,45.93395,11.226128,396
SHAPE02160,45.933872,11.22598,397
SHAPE02160,45.933804,11.225815,398
SHAPE02160,45.933548,11.22482,399
SHAPE02160,45.933487,11.224586,400
SHAPE02160,45.93345,11.224224,401
SHAPE02160,45.933456,11.22393,402
SHAPE02160,45.933475,11.223827,403
SHAPE02160,45.933514,11.223672,404
SHAPE02160,45.933628,11.22343,405
SHAPE02160,45.93373,11.223216,406
SHAPE02160,45.934002,11.222825,407
SHAPE02160,45.934135,11.222594,408
SHAPE02160,45.93419,11.222527,409
SHAPE02160,45.934246,11.22238,410
SHAPE02160,45.934273,11.222022,411
SHAPE02160,45.934326,11.221789,412
SHAPE02160,45.934395,11.221619,413
SHAPE02160,45.934467,11.221528,414
SHAPE02160,45.934566,11.221545,415
SHAPE02160,45.93471,11.221583,416
SHAPE02160,45.934837,11.22158,417
SHAPE02160,45.935005,11.221471,418
SHAPE02160,45.935196,11.221342,419
SHAPE02160,45.935513,11.22118,420
SHAPE02160,45.93577,11.221023,421
SHAPE02160,45.935883,11.220998,422
SHAPE02160,45.936123,11.220874,423
SHAPE02160,45.93632,11.220715,424
SHAPE02160,45.936504,11.220505,425
SHAPE02160,45.93671,11.220196,426
SHAPE02160,45.937126,11.219634,427
SHAPE02160,45.93732,11.219382,428
SHAPE02160,45.937523,11.219145,429
SHAPE02160,45.937733,11.219026,430
SHAPE02160,45.938034,11.218966,431
SHAPE02160,45.938503,11.218938,432
SHAPE02160,45.938766,11.21885,433
SHAPE02160,45.938885,11.218815,434
SHAPE02160,45.938957,11.218807,435
SHAPE02160,45.93904,11.218826,436
SHAPE02160,45.939114,11.218891,437
SHAPE02160,45.939163,11.218957,438
SHAPE02160,45.93924,11.219028,439
SHAPE02160,45.93933,11.219048,440
SHAPE02160,45.939392,11.219021,441
SHAPE02160,45.939465,11.21897,442
SHAPE02160,45.93951,11.218814,443
SHAPE02160,45.93958,11.218666,444
SHAPE02160,45.939674,11.218568,445
SHAPE02160,45.93999,11.218329,446
SHAPE02160,45.94014,11.218279,447
SHAPE02160,45.94046,11.218182,448
SHAPE02160,45.94071,11.217994,449
SHAPE02160,45.940933,11.217786,450
SHAPE02160,45.94123,11.217492,451
SHAPE02160,45.941357,11.217361,452
SHAPE02160,45.941483,11.217148,453
SHAPE02160,45.94165,11.216551,454
SHAPE02160,45.941837,11.215861,455
SHAPE02160,45.942013,11.214966,456
SHAPE02160,45.942047,11.214805,457
SHAPE02160,45.94228,11.213246,458
SHAPE02160,45.94261,11.212014,459
SHAPE02160,45.943188,11.210706,460
SHAPE02160,45.943806,11.209884,461
SHAPE02160,45.944237,11.2094,462
SHAPE02160,45.94453,11.209105,463
SHAPE02160,45.945435,11.208284,464
SHAPE02160,45.946445,11.207708,465
SHAPE02160,45.94722,11.207371,466
SHAPE02160,45.94747,11.207088,467
SHAPE02160,45.947605,11.206851,468
SHAPE02160,45.947853,11.206208,469
SHAPE02160,45.947983,11.20569,470
SHAPE02160,45.94803,11.205525,471
SHAPE02160,45.948124,11.20524,472
SHAPE02160,45.948288,11.205011,473
SHAPE02160,45.94874,11.204425,474
SHAPE02160,45.948925,11.204266,475
SHAPE02160,45.94902,11.204158,476
SHAPE02160,45.94911,11.204107,477
SHAPE02160,45.94922,11.204061,478
SHAPE02160,45.94936,11.204014,479
SHAPE02160,45.949425,11.204004,480
SHAPE02160,45.94949,11.204021,481
SHAPE02160,45.949535,11.204058,482
SHAPE02160,45.949627,11.204098,483
SHAPE02160,45.94967,11.204137,484
SHAPE02160,45.9497,11.204217,485
SHAPE02160,45.94971,11.204376,486
SHAPE02160,45.949673,11.204574,487
SHAPE02160,45.949577,11.204867,488
SHAPE02160,45.94952,11.205112,489
SHAPE02160,45.949493,11.205312,490
SHAPE02160,45.949497,11.205579,491
SHAPE02160,45.949482,11.205827,492
SHAPE02160,45.94947,11.206057,493
SHAPE02160,45.94945,11.206194,494
SHAPE02160,45.949482,11.206289,495
SHAPE02160,45.949535,11.206356,496
SHAPE02160,45.94967,11.206383,497
SHAPE02160,45.94982,11.206438,498
SHAPE02160,45.949917,11.206493,499
SHAPE02160,45.94998,11.206595,500
SHAPE02160,45.95002,11.206751,501
SHAPE02160,45.95,11.206889,502
SHAPE02160,45.949944,11.206991,503
SHAPE02160,45.949726,11.207255,504
SHAPE02160,45.94946,11.207606,505
SHAPE02160,45.94932,11.207794,506
SHAPE02160,45.949253,11.207891,507
SHAPE02160,45.949177,11.208088,508
SHAPE02160,45.94914,11.208261,509
SHAPE02160,45.94914,11.208513,510
SHAPE02160,45.949184,11.208794,511
SHAPE02160,45.94928,11.209056,512
SHAPE02160,45.949337,11.209134,513
SHAPE02160,45.949337,11.209134,514
SHAPE02160,45.949398,11.209219,515
SHAPE02160,45.94962,11.209463,516
SHAPE02160,45.949818,11.209786,517
SHAPE02160,45.94993,11.210622,518
SHAPE02160,45.95001,11.210857,519
SHAPE02160,45.950153,11.211015,520
SHAPE02160,45.95031,11.211052,521
SHAPE02160,45.95041,11.21103,522
SHAPE02160,45.95046,11.210996,523
SHAPE02160,45.950516,11.210938,524
SHAPE02160,45.950565,11.210847,525
SHAPE02160,45.9507,11.210542,526
SHAPE02160,45.950775,11.210381,527
SHAPE02160,45.950836,11.210325,528
SHAPE02160,45.950893,11.210288,529
SHAPE02160,45.95095,11.210275,530
SHAPE02160,45.951042,11.210263,531
SHAPE02160,45.951138,11.210313,532
SHAPE02160,45.95136,11.210553,533
SHAPE02160,45.95216,11.211432,534
SHAPE02160,45.952267,11.211657,535
SHAPE02160,45.952366,11.212252,536
SHAPE02160,45.9525,11.213131,537
SHAPE02160,45.952484,11.213895,538
SHAPE02160,45.95249,11.214002,539
SHAPE02160,45.95253,11.21411,540
SHAPE02160,45.95259,11.214195,541
SHAPE02160,45.952778,11.21429,542
SHAPE02160,45.952778,11.21429,543
SHAPE02160,45.952934,11.214368,544
SHAPE02160,45.95323,11.214745,545
SHAPE02160,45.953545,11.215004,546
SHAPE02160,45.953648,11.21509,547
SHAPE02160,45.95377,11.215269,548
SHAPE02160,45.95386,11.215528,549
SHAPE02160,45.95394,11.215722,550
SHAPE02160,45.954056,11.215835,551
SHAPE02160,45.954327,11.215909,552
SHAPE02160,45.9545,11.215935,553
SHAPE02160,45.954746,11.21584,554
SHAPE02160,45.954823,11.215825,555
SHAPE02160,45.955112,11.215869,556
SHAPE02160,45.95528,11.215906,557
SHAPE02160,45.955353,11.215955,558
SHAPE02160,45.955406,11.216044,559
SHAPE02160,45.955494,11.216397,560
SHAPE02160,45.95555,11.216504,561
SHAPE02160,45.955658,11.216674,562
SHAPE02160,45.95572,11.216785,563
SHAPE02160,45.955738,11.216896,564
SHAPE02160,45.955727,11.217032,565
SHAPE02160,45.95569,11.217213,566
SHAPE02160,45.95566,11.217368,567
SHAPE02160,45.95567,11.217476,568
SHAPE02160,45.955708,11.217564,569
SHAPE02160,45.95578,11.217648,570
SHAPE02160,45.95588,11.21776,571
SHAPE02160,45.956112,11.218198,572
SHAPE02160,45.95628,11.218341,573
SHAPE02160,45.956345,11.218414,574
SHAPE02160,45.95638,11.218465,575
SHAPE02160,45.95642,11.218596,576
SHAPE02160,45.956463,11.218755,577
SHAPE02160,45.956505,11.218843,578
SHAPE02160,45.956562,11.218905,579
SHAPE02160,45.95661,11.218936,580
SHAPE02160,45.95677,11.218972,581
SHAPE02160,45.956875,11.218996,582
SHAPE02160,45.956936,11.219036,583
SHAPE02160,45.956997,11.219095,584
SHAPE02160,45.957035,11.219176,585
SHAPE02160,45.95706,11.219267,586
SHAPE02160,45.957073,11.219372,587
SHAPE02160,45.95708,11.219841,588
SHAPE02160,45.957104,11.220061,589
SHAPE02160,45.957146,11.220278,590
SHAPE02160,45.957333,11.220819,591
SHAPE02160,45.957417,11.220961,592
SHAPE02160,45.957493,11.221013,593
SHAPE02160,45.95765,11.221042,594
SHAPE02160,45.958233,11.221036,595
SHAPE02160,45.958485,11.221022,596
SHAPE02160,45.95856,11.22098,597
SHAPE02160,45.95862,11.220891,598
SHAPE02160,45.95864,11.220763,599
SHAPE02160,45.958622,11.220632,600
SHAPE02160,45.95858,11.220485,601
SHAPE02160,45.958447,11.219985,602
SHAPE02160,45.95846,11.219868,603
SHAPE02160,45.958515,11.219778,604
SHAPE02160,45.95877,11.219598,605
SHAPE02160,45.958916,11.219498,606
SHAPE02160,45.958973,11.219489,607
SHAPE02160,45.95902,11.219503,608
SHAPE02160,45.95908,11.219553,609
SHAPE02160,45.95914,11.219646,610
SHAPE02160,45.959198,11.219718,611
SHAPE02160,45.959286,11.219761,612
SHAPE02160,45.95937,11.219758,613
SHAPE02160,45.959465,11.219691,614
SHAPE02160,45.95963,11.219399,615
SHAPE02160,45.959797,11.219122,616
SHAPE02160,45.959885,11.219058,617
SHAPE02160,45.959957,11.219035,618
SHAPE02160,45.960007,11.219036,619
SHAPE02160,45.960056,11.219068,620
SHAPE02160,45.960094,11.219135,621
SHAPE02160,45.960186,11.219372,622
SHAPE02160,45.960224,11.219463,623
SHAPE02160,45.960274,11.219522,624
SHAPE02160,45.960323,11.219549,625
SHAPE02160,45.960495,11.21953,626
SHAPE02160,45.9607,11.219498,627
SHAPE02160,45.960796,11.219487,628
SHAPE02160,45.960915,11.219459,629
SHAPE02160,45.960976,11.219403,630
SHAPE02160,45.961075,11.219119,631
SHAPE02160,45.961147,11.218976,632
SHAPE02160,45.961243,11.218922,633
SHAPE02160,45.96135,11.218931,634
SHAPE02160,45.96158,11.219069,635
SHAPE02160,45.961998,11.219348,636
SHAPE02160,45.96207,11.219418,637
SHAPE02160,45.962112,11.21949,638
SHAPE02160,45.962143,11.219554,639
SHAPE02160,45.962162,11.219619,640
SHAPE02160,45.96218,11.219731,641
SHAPE02160,45.962173,11.220016,642
SHAPE02160,45.962185,11.220158,643
SHAPE02160,45.9622,11.220241,644
SHAPE02160,45.962234,11.220313,645
SHAPE02160,45.96268,11.220718,646
SHAPE02160,45.96286,11.220884,647
SHAPE02160,45.962944,11.220942,648
SHAPE02160,45.963066,11.221004,649
SHAPE02160,45.963333,11.221062,650
SHAPE02160,45.963333,11.221062,651
SHAPE02160,45.963367,11.221068,652
SHAPE02160,45.963852,11.221266,653
SHAPE02160,45.964054,11.221412,654
SHAPE02160,45.964176,11.22159,655
SHAPE02160,45.964245,11.221814,656
SHAPE02160,45.96432,11.222236,657
SHAPE02160,45.964428,11.222432,658
SHAPE02160,45.9646,11.222568,659
SHAPE02160,45.964878,11.22267,660
SHAPE02160,45.964943,11.222741,661
SHAPE02160,45.96498,11.222857,662
SHAPE02160,45.965008,11.223478,663
SHAPE02160,45.965065,11.223736,664
SHAPE02160,45.96525,11.224161,665
SHAPE02160,45.965324,11.22435,666
SHAPE02160,45.965343,11.224487,667
SHAPE02160,45.965343,11.224655,668
SHAPE02160,45.965343,11.224655,669
SHAPE02160,45.965343,11.224677,670
SHAPE02160,45.965336,11.224957,671
SHAPE02160,45.96534,11.225265,672
SHAPE02160,45.965313,11.225717,673
SHAPE02160,45.965275,11.226149,674
SHAPE02160,45.96526,11.226378,675
SHAPE02160,45.9653,11.226522,676
SHAPE02160,45.965435,11.226688,677
SHAPE02160,45.96559,11.226837,678
SHAPE02160,45.96567,11.226872,679
SHAPE02160,45.965755,11.226873,680
SHAPE02160,45.96589,11.226866,681
SHAPE02160,45.965973,11.226899,682
SHAPE02160,45.966076,11.227008,683
SHAPE02160,45.966225,11.227163,684
SHAPE02160,45.966316,11.22722,685
SHAPE02160,45.96641,11.227244,686
SHAPE02160,45.966568,11.227218,687
SHAPE02160,45.966652,11.227184,688
SHAPE02160,45.967068,11.22683,689
SHAPE02160,45.967163,11.226805,690
SHAPE02160,45.967262,11.226842,691
SHAPE02160,45.967278,11.226851,692
SHAPE02160,45.96732,11.226879,693
SHAPE02160,45.967373,11.226916,694
SHAPE02160,45.967373,11.226916,695
SHAPE02160,45.9677,11.227141,696
SHAPE02160,45.96801,11.227333,697
SHAPE02160,45.968258,11.227585,698
SHAPE02160,45.96855,11.227978,699
SHAPE02160,45.96864,11.228141,700
SHAPE02160,45.96885,11.228688,701
SHAPE02160,45.969013,11.229104,702
SHAPE02160,45.969036,11.229191,703
SHAPE02160,45.96904,11.229291,704
SHAPE02160,45.969032,11.22938,705
SHAPE02160,45.969006,11.229486,706
SHAPE02160,45.968987,11.229661,707
SHAPE02160,45.96899,11.229806,708
SHAPE02160,45.969036,11.229996,709
SHAPE02160,45.96912,11.230194,710
SHAPE02160,45.969215,11.230333,711
SHAPE02160,45.9693,11.230411,712
SHAPE02160,45.969627,11.230579,713
SHAPE02160,45.969997,11.230761,714
SHAPE02160,45.97006,11.230761,715
SHAPE02160,45.97015,11.230739,716
SHAPE02160,45.97033,11.230675,717
SHAPE02160,45.97039,11.230682,718
SHAPE02160,45.97045,11.230715,719
SHAPE02160,45.97097,11.231111,720
SHAPE02160,45.97108,11.231176,721
SHAPE02160,45.971172,11.231173,722
SHAPE02160,45.971375,11.231031,723
SHAPE02160,45.971462,11.231016,724
SHAPE02160,45.97156,11.231021,725
SHAPE02160,45.971672,11.231009,726
SHAPE02160,45.97187,11.230953,727
SHAPE02160,45.971996,11.230922,728
SHAPE02160,45.972088,11.230924,729
SHAPE02160,45.972183,11.230962,730
SHAPE02160,45.97227,11.231036,731
SHAPE02160,45.97252,11.231376,732
SHAPE02160,45.972572,11.231469,733
SHAPE02160,45.972614,11.231589,734
SHAPE02160,45.972656,11.231769,735
SHAPE02160,45.97269,11.231919,736
SHAPE02160,45.972725,11.231999,737
SHAPE02160,45.972786,11.232067,738
SHAPE02160,45.97286,11.232112,739
SHAPE02160,45.97299,11.232139,740
SHAPE02160,45.973316,11.232158,741
SHAPE02160,45.9734,11.232193,742
SHAPE02160,45.973495,11.232283,743
SHAPE02160,45.973618,11.232453,744
SHAPE02160,45.973686,11.232533,745
SHAPE02160,45.973766,11.232587,746
SHAPE02160,45.974144,11.232751,747
SHAPE02160,45.97443,11.232873,748
SHAPE02160,45.974506,11.232869,749
SHAPE02160,45.975063,11.232771,750
SHAPE02160,45.975502,11.232692,751
SHAPE02160,45.9756,11.232714,752
SHAPE02160,45.975697,11.232762,753
SHAPE02160,45.97625,11.233125,754
SHAPE02160,45.97668,11.233476,755
SHAPE02160,45.97684,11.233626,756
SHAPE02160,45.976917,11.233697,757
SHAPE02160,45.976982,11.233776,758
SHAPE02160,45.977013,11.233857,759
SHAPE02160,45.97703,11.233977,760
SHAPE02160,45.97706,11.234131,761
SHAPE02160,45.977093,11.234253,762
SHAPE02160,45.977154,11.2344,763
SHAPE02160,45.97724,11.23455,764
SHAPE02160,45.97729,11.234664,765
SHAPE02160,45.97744,11.235183,766
SHAPE02160,45.977505,11.235305,767
SHAPE02160,45.977573,11.235387,768
SHAPE02160,45.977722,11.235526,769
SHAPE02160,45.97791,11.235693,770
SHAPE02160,45.978233,11.235997,771
SHAPE02160,45.978394,11.236142,772
SHAPE02160,45.978394,11.236142,773
SHAPE02160,45.978394,11.236142,774
SHAPE02160,45.97841,11.236156,775
SHAPE02160,45.97844,11.236186,776
SHAPE02160,45.978508,11.236309,777
SHAPE02160,45.978546,11.236423,778
SHAPE02160,45.978535,11.236443,779
SHAPE02160,45.978477,11.236451,780
SHAPE02160,45.97843,11.236444,781
SHAPE02160,45.97836,11.236396,782
SHAPE02160,45.9783,11.236314,783
SHAPE02160,45.977978,11.235917,784
SHAPE02160,45.977562,11.235665,785
SHAPE02160,45.977436,11.235505,786
SHAPE02160,45.97735,11.235289,787
SHAPE02160,45.97718,11.234838,788
SHAPE02160,45.9771,11.234693,789
SHAPE02160,45.977055,11.234595,790
SHAPE02160,45.976856,11.234212,791
SHAPE02160,45.97682,11.234167,792
SHAPE02160,45.976627,11.234027,793
SHAPE02160,45.97646,11.23391,794
SHAPE02160,45.976154,11.23371,795
SHAPE02160,45.9758,11.233498,796
SHAPE02160,45.975662,11.233399,797
SHAPE02160,45.97545,11.23334,798
SHAPE02160,45.97499,11.233479,799
SHAPE02160,45.974613,11.233623,800
SHAPE02160,45.974247,11.233769,801
SHAPE02160,45.97394,11.233784,802
SHAPE02160,45.973606,11.233805,803
SHAPE02160,45.973396,11.233705,804
SHAPE02160,45.97326,11.233585,805
SHAPE02160,45.9731,11.233408,806
SHAPE02160,45.973003,11.233311,807
SHAPE02160,45.972927,11.23327,808
SHAPE02160,45.972927,11.23327,809
SHAPE02160,45.97291,11.23326,810
SHAPE02160,45.972824,11.233251,811
SHAPE02160,45.972763,11.233269,812
SHAPE02160,45.972675,11.233278,813
SHAPE02160,45.972534,11.233303,814
SHAPE02160,45.97238,11.233206,815
SHAPE02160,45.972176,11.232843,816
SHAPE02160,45.97209,11.232741,817
SHAPE02160,45.971977,11.23268,818
SHAPE02160,45.971886,11.232695,819
SHAPE02160,45.971565,11.232744,820
SHAPE02160,45.971466,11.232765,821
SHAPE02160,45.971428,11.232774,822
SHAPE02160,45.971012,11.232842,823
SHAPE02160,45.970516,11.233026,824
SHAPE02160,45.97045,11.233027,825
SHAPE02160,45.970394,11.233028,826
SHAPE02160,45.970245,11.233027,827
SHAPE02160,45.970154,11.233008,828
SHAPE02160,45.97005,11.232988,829
SHAPE02160,45.969734,11.232871,830
SHAPE02160,45.969593,11.232815,831
SHAPE02160,45.969536,11.232787,832
SHAPE02160,45.969536,11.232787,833
SHAPE02162,45.987392,11.674142,1
SHAPE02162,45.987446,11.674115,2
SHAPE02162,45.98761,11.674018,3
SHAPE02162,45.9879,11.673862,4
SHAPE02162,45.988007,11.673797,5
SHAPE02162,45.98805,11.673773,6
SHAPE02162,45.988457,11.673528,7
SHAPE02162,45.989025,11.673147,8
SHAPE02162,45.98943,11.672813,9
SHAPE02162,45.989475,11.672785,10
SHAPE02162,45.989582,11.672718,11
SHAPE02162,45.98973,11.672618,12
SHAPE02162,45.990158,11.672425,13
SHAPE02162,45.99055,11.672252,14
SHAPE02162,45.99079,11.672106,15
SHAPE02162,45.99094,11.671999,16
SHAPE02162,45.99104,11.671913,17
SHAPE02162,45.99108,11.671868,18
SHAPE02162,45.991135,11.671804,19
SHAPE02162,45.991184,11.671712,20
SHAPE02162,45.991184,11.671712,21
SHAPE02162,45.9913,11.671509,22
SHAPE02162,45.991505,11.671138,23
SHAPE02162,45.99176,11.670802,24
SHAPE02162,45.99181,11.670743,25
SHAPE02162,45.991837,11.670681,26
SHAPE02162,45.991886,11.670708,27
SHAPE02162,45.99193,11.67069,28
SHAPE02162,45.991993,11.670658,29
SHAPE02162,45.992035,11.67059,30
SHAPE02162,45.992096,11.670591,31
SHAPE02162,45.992207,11.670563,32
SHAPE02162,45.992565,11.670508,33
SHAPE02162,45.99275,11.67051,34
SHAPE02162,45.99276,11.67051,35
SHAPE02162,45.99305,11.670509,36
SHAPE02162,45.99311,11.670508,37
SHAPE02162,45.993217,11.670506,38
SHAPE02162,45.99326,11.670504,39
SHAPE02162,45.993355,11.670457,40
SHAPE02162,45.993565,11.670346,41
SHAPE02162,45.99375,11.670211,42
SHAPE02162,45.99375,11.670211,43
SHAPE02162,45.99383,11.670155,44
SHAPE02162,45.994026,11.669986,45
SHAPE02162,45.994137,11.669888,46
SHAPE02162,45.99427,11.669809,47
SHAPE02162,45.994415,11.669762,48
SHAPE02162,45.994656,11.669716,49
SHAPE02162,45.99489,11.669689,50
SHAPE02162,45.995056,11.669669,51
SHAPE02162,45.995274,11.6696,52
SHAPE02162,45.995384,11.669552,53
SHAPE02162,45.995518,11.669471,54
SHAPE02162,45.995544,11.669449,55
SHAPE02162,45.995884,11.669184,56
SHAPE02162,45.996098,11.669008,57
SHAPE02162,45.996212,11.668943,58
SHAPE02162,45.996284,11.668909,59
SHAPE02162,45.9964,11.668876,60
SHAPE02162,45.996548,11.668864,61
SHAPE02162,45.997013,11.668921,62
SHAPE02162,45.997284,11.668943,63
SHAPE02162,45.99745,11.668913,64
SHAPE02162,45.997543,11.668887,65
SHAPE02162,45.997627,11.668835,66
SHAPE02162,45.997784,11.668717,67
SHAPE02162,45.99793,11.668616,68
SHAPE02162,45.99793,11.668616,69
SHAPE02162,45.99796,11.668594,70
SHAPE02162,45.99828,11.668274,71
SHAPE02162,45.99861,11.667893,72
SHAPE02162,45.99883,11.667661,73
SHAPE02162,45.99898,11.667539,74
SHAPE02162,45.99917,11.667454,75
SHAPE02162,45.999317,11.667407,76
SHAPE02162,45.99937,11.667381,77
SHAPE02162,45.99949,11.667325,78
SHAPE02162,45.999588,11.667258,79
SHAPE02162,45.999725,11.667133,80
SHAPE02162,45.99986,11.666988,81
SHAPE02162,45.999874,11.66697,82
SHAPE02162,45.99988,11.66696,83
SHAPE02162,46.00028,11.666376,84
SHAPE02162,46.000454,11.666115,85
SHAPE02162,46.00055,11.66596,86
SHAPE02162,46.000717,11.66569,87
SHAPE02162,46.000916,11.665364,88
SHAPE02162,46.000988,11.665231,89
SHAPE02162,46.000988,11.665231,90
SHAPE02162,46.001106,11.66502,91
SHAPE02162,46.001183,11.664886,92
SHAPE02162,46.001534,11.664297,93
SHAPE02162,46.001575,11.664233,94
SHAPE02162,46.0016,11.664201,95
SHAPE02162,46.00172,11.66402,96
SHAPE02162,46.001915,11.663774,97
SHAPE02162,46.002277,11.663401,98
SHAPE02162,46.002346,11.663312,99
SHAPE02162,46.002373,11.663274,100
SHAPE02162,46.00241,11.663227,101
SHAPE02162,46.002544,11.66299,102
SHAPE02162,46.002945,11.662238,103
SHAPE02162,46.002983,11.662143,104
SHAPE02162,46.00315,11.661754,105
SHAPE02162,46.003273,11.661449,106
SHAPE02162,46.0033,11.661394,107
SHAPE02162,46.003456,11.661105,108
SHAPE02162,46.003605,11.660851,109
SHAPE02162,46.003704,11.660716,110
SHAPE02162,46.00382,11.660556,111
SHAPE02162,46.00399,11.660419,112
SHAPE02162,46.004013,11.6604,113
SHAPE02162,46.004032,11.660387,114
SHAPE02162,46.004032,11.660387,115
SHAPE02162,46.0042,11.660252,116
SHAPE02162,46.00424,11.660223,117
SHAPE02162,46.0044,11.66004,118
SHAPE02162,46.00442,11.66001,119
SHAPE02162,46.004528,11.659886,120
SHAPE02162,46.00457,11.659838,121
SHAPE02162,46.004597,11.659785,122
SHAPE02162,46.00472,11.659559,123
SHAPE02162,46.004738,11.659512,124
SHAPE02162,46.00489,11.659121,125
SHAPE02162,46.004993,11.658826,126
SHAPE02162,46.005337,11.657919,127
SHAPE02162,46.00567,11.657051,128
SHAPE02162,46.005978,11.656226,129
SHAPE02162,46.006054,11.656075,130
SHAPE02162,46.006153,11.65595,131
SHAPE02162,46.006363,11.65575,132
SHAPE02162,46.00652,11.655605,133
SHAPE02162,46.00663,11.655499,134
SHAPE02162,46.007042,11.655112,135
SHAPE02162,46.007164,11.655004,136
SHAPE02162,46.00731,11.654865,137
SHAPE02162,46.00731,11.654865,138
SHAPE02162,46.00739,11.654788,139
SHAPE02162,46.00767,11.65452,140
SHAPE02162,46.007935,11.654284,141
SHAPE02162,46.00806,11.654177,142
SHAPE02162,46.00819,11.654094,143
SHAPE02162,46.008274,11.65405,144
SHAPE02162,46.008385,11.654009,145
SHAPE02162,46.008503,11.653978,146
SHAPE02162,46.00867,11.653946,147
SHAPE02162,46.008846,11.653904,148
SHAPE02162,46.009296,11.653797,149
SHAPE02162,46.009556,11.653726,150
SHAPE02162,46.009747,11.653631,151
SHAPE02162,46.009926,11.653524,152
SHAPE02162,46.010067,11.653419,153
SHAPE02162,46.010212,11.653277,154
SHAPE02162,46.010864,11.652541,155
SHAPE02162,46.010967,11.652429,156
SHAPE02162,46.01116,11.65221,157
SHAPE02162,46.011253,11.652102,158
SHAPE02162,46.01134,11.65204,159
SHAPE02162,46.011444,11.651967,160
SHAPE02162,46.01156,11.65191,161
SHAPE02162,46.011776,11.65182,162
SHAPE02162,46.012188,11.651646,163
SHAPE02162,46.01234,11.651576,164
SHAPE02162,46.01246,11.651482,165
SHAPE02162,46.012573,11.651355,166
SHAPE02162,46.012672,11.651175,167
SHAPE02162,46.01274,11.650984,168
SHAPE02162,46.012764,11.650868,169
SHAPE02162,46.01278,11.650776,170
SHAPE02162,46.0128,11.650618,171
SHAPE02162,46.0128,11.650409,172
SHAPE02162,46.012806,11.650229,173
SHAPE02162,46.012833,11.65004,174
SHAPE02162,46.01288,11.649875,175
SHAPE02162,46.01293,11.649735,176
SHAPE02162,46.01306,11.649564,177
SHAPE02162,46.013172,11.649443,178
SHAPE02162,46.013332,11.649293,179
SHAPE02162,46.013763,11.648923,180
SHAPE02162,46.01391,11.648789,181
SHAPE02162,46.01403,11.648663,182
SHAPE02162,46.014114,11.648535,183
SHAPE02162,46.014168,11.648438,184
SHAPE02162,46.01422,11.648305,185
SHAPE02162,46.014256,11.648188,186
SHAPE02162,46.01437,11.647663,187
SHAPE02162,46.014473,11.647092,188
SHAPE02162,46.014534,11.646772,189
SHAPE02162,46.01458,11.646584,190
SHAPE02162,46.014637,11.646418,191
SHAPE02162,46.014713,11.646244,192
SHAPE02162,46.014797,11.646074,193
SHAPE02162,46.01487,11.645948,194
SHAPE02162,46.014957,11.645782,195
SHAPE02162,46.015026,11.645639,196
SHAPE02162,46.015064,11.645548,197
SHAPE02162,46.015125,11.64539,198
SHAPE02162,46.015316,11.6448,199
SHAPE02162,46.01553,11.644159,200
SHAPE02162,46.015568,11.644019,201
SHAPE02162,46.015594,11.643876,202
SHAPE02162,46.01561,11.643746,203
SHAPE02162,46.015617,11.643631,204
SHAPE02162,46.015617,11.643502,205
SHAPE02162,46.01561,11.64322,206
SHAPE02162,46.01551,11.641675,207
SHAPE02162,46.015457,11.640871,208
SHAPE02162,46.015408,11.640071,209
SHAPE02162,46.015366,11.639265,210
SHAPE02162,46.015366,11.639241,211
SHAPE02162,46.01536,11.639171,212
SHAPE02162,46.01535,11.639006,213
SHAPE02162,46.01531,11.638341,214
SHAPE02162,46.01529,11.638004,215
SHAPE02162,46.015224,11.637008,216
SHAPE02162,46.01522,11.636976,217
SHAPE02162,46.015198,11.636695,218
SHAPE02162,46.015198,11.636695,219
SHAPE02162,46.015194,11.636632,220
SHAPE02162,46.01519,11.63658,221
SHAPE02162,46.01515,11.635933,222
SHAPE02162,46.015102,11.635228,223
SHAPE02162,46.015102,11.635228,224
SHAPE02162,46.01508,11.634892,225
SHAPE02162,46.01506,11.634453,226
SHAPE02162,46.015038,11.634042,227
SHAPE02162,46.01503,11.633926,228
SHAPE02162,46.014996,11.633384,229
SHAPE02162,46.014988,11.633252,230
SHAPE02162,46.01498,11.633067,231
SHAPE02162,46.015003,11.632913,232
SHAPE02162,46.015045,11.632755,233
SHAPE02162,46.015034,11.632698,234
SHAPE02162,46.01502,11.632639,235
SHAPE02162,46.015045,11.632621,236
SHAPE02162,46.015068,11.632592,237
SHAPE02162,46.015087,11.632555,238
SHAPE02162,46.015095,11.632513,239
SHAPE02162,46.0151,11.632468,240
SHAPE02162,46.01508,11.632401,241
SHAPE02162,46.015045,11.632352,242
SHAPE02162,46.015015,11.632334,243
SHAPE02162,46.01498,11.63233,244
SHAPE02162,46.014935,11.632351,245
SHAPE02162,46.014896,11.632399,246
SHAPE02162,46.014885,11.632439,247
SHAPE02162,46.014877,11.632482,248
SHAPE02162,46.01488,11.632525,249
SHAPE02162,46.01483,11.632552,250
SHAPE02162,46.01481,11.632562,251
SHAPE02162,46.014717,11.632582,252
SHAPE02162,46.014614,11.632586,253
SHAPE02162,46.014492,11.632556,254
SHAPE02162,46.0144,11.632536,255
SHAPE02162,46.014286,11.632495,256
SHAPE02162,46.0142,11.632461,257
SHAPE02162,46.01408,11.632413,258
SHAPE02162,46.013718,11.632233,259
SHAPE02162,46.01343,11.632051,260
SHAPE02162,46.013348,11.631993,261
SHAPE02162,46.01329,11.631952,262
SHAPE02162,46.013252,11.631926,263
SHAPE02162,46.01315,11.631837,264
SHAPE02162,46.01307,11.631726,265
SHAPE02162,46.01301,11.63164,266
SHAPE02162,46.012955,11.631542,267
SHAPE02162,46.012928,11.631481,268
SHAPE02162,46.01291,11.631421,269
SHAPE02162,46.01287,11.63131,270
SHAPE02162,46.012867,11.631279,271
SHAPE02162,46.01286,11.631238,272
SHAPE02162,46.012844,11.631202,273
SHAPE02162,46.012825,11.631169,274
SHAPE02162,46.012802,11.631144,275
SHAPE02162,46.012775,11.631126,276
SHAPE02162,46.012745,11.631117,277
SHAPE02162,46.01272,11.631116,278
SHAPE02162,46.01269,11.631085,279
SHAPE02162,46.01268,11.63106,280
SHAPE02162,46.012657,11.631015,281
SHAPE02162,46.01265,11.630979,282
SHAPE02162,46.012638,11.630915,283
SHAPE02162,46.012627,11.630639,284
SHAPE02162,46.012638,11.630273,285
SHAPE02162,46.01277,11.629345,286
SHAPE02162,46.012817,11.628775,287
SHAPE02162,46.015068,11.615178,288
SHAPE02162,46.01533,11.614139,289
SHAPE02162,46.01562,11.613233,290
SHAPE02162,46.015713,11.612995,291
SHAPE02162,46.01592,11.61249,292
SHAPE02162,46.01601,11.612297,293
SHAPE02162,46.016426,11.611584,294
SHAPE02162,46.01677,11.611057,295
SHAPE02162,46.017483,11.610059,296
SHAPE02162,46.018314,11.60903,297
SHAPE02162,46.018745,11.608508,298
SHAPE02162,46.019127,11.607985,299
SHAPE02162,46.019386,11.607553,300
SHAPE02162,46.019672,11.606712,301
SHAPE02162,46.02012,11.605066,302
SHAPE02162,46.02056,11.603489,303
SHAPE02162,46.02106,11.60148,304
SHAPE02162,46.021267,11.600769,305
SHAPE02162,46.021507,11.600011,306
SHAPE02162,46.021717,11.59936,307
SHAPE02162,46.022236,11.597803,308
SHAPE02162,46.023064,11.595269,309
SHAPE02162,46.023365,11.594467,310
SHAPE02162,46.023735,11.593609,311
SHAPE02162,46.026466,11.588447,312
SHAPE02162,46.02695,11.587543,313
SHAPE02162,46.02695,11.587621,314
SHAPE02162,46.026974,11.587691,315
SHAPE02162,46.027027,11.587689,316
SHAPE02162,46.027107,11.587715,317
SHAPE02162,46.027565,11.588227,318
SHAPE02162,46.028114,11.588794,319
SHAPE02162,46.028435,11.587754,320
SHAPE02162,46.028435,11.587754,321
SHAPE02162,46.02844,11.587741,322
SHAPE02162,46.02855,11.587303,323
SHAPE02162,46.0286,11.586741,324
SHAPE02162,46.0286,11.585574,325
SHAPE02162,46.028603,11.585039,326
SHAPE02162,46.02865,11.584805,327
SHAPE02162,46.02876,11.584544,328
SHAPE02162,46.029053,11.584044,329
SHAPE02162,46.029663,11.582981,330
SHAPE02162,46.029907,11.582763,331
SHAPE02162,46.030262,11.582483,332
SHAPE02162,46.0306,11.582216,333
SHAPE02162,46.030766,11.582095,334
SHAPE02162,46.030952,11.581988,335
SHAPE02162,46.031178,11.581876,336
SHAPE02162,46.031425,11.581756,337
SHAPE02162,46.03162,11.581624,338
SHAPE02162,46.031757,11.581503,339
SHAPE02162,46.031868,11.581393,340
SHAPE02162,46.031986,11.581269,341
SHAPE02162,46.032085,11.58115,342
SHAPE02162,46.032196,11.580998,343
SHAPE02162,46.032303,11.580811,344
SHAPE02162,46.032383,11.580645,345
SHAPE02162,46.03246,11.580448,346
SHAPE02162,46.032528,11.580213,347
SHAPE02162,46.03259,11.57995,348
SHAPE02162,46.032692,11.579473,349
SHAPE02162,46.032764,11.579276,350
SHAPE02162,46.032856,11.57911,351
SHAPE02162,46.03299,11.578907,352
SHAPE02162,46.033276,11.578552,353
SHAPE02162,46.033443,11.578284,354
SHAPE02162,46.033516,11.578136,355
SHAPE02162,46.033558,11.577968,356
SHAPE02162,46.033566,11.577788,357
SHAPE02162,46.03356,11.577324,358
SHAPE02162,46.03353,11.576844,359
SHAPE02162,46.033524,11.576659,360
SHAPE02162,46.03348,11.576372,361
SHAPE02162,46.033417,11.576053,362
SHAPE02162,46.033333,11.575665,363
SHAPE02162,46.033302,11.575496,364
SHAPE02162,46.033287,11.575375,365
SHAPE02162,46.03329,11.575292,366
SHAPE02162,46.033306,11.575059,367
SHAPE02162,46.033348,11.574829,368
SHAPE02162,46.033413,11.574562,369
SHAPE02162,46.03346,11.574405,370
SHAPE02162,46.033604,11.573915,371
SHAPE02162,46.033817,11.573203,372
SHAPE02162,46.03389,11.573074,373
SHAPE02162,46.03389,11.573074,374
SHAPE02162,46.034073,11.572741,375
SHAPE02162,46.03435,11.572306,376
SHAPE02162,46.03445,11.572145,377
SHAPE02162,46.034966,11.571443,378
SHAPE02162,46.035282,11.571012,379
SHAPE02162,46.03531,11.57095,380
SHAPE02162,46.035355,11.570858,381
SHAPE02162,46.035378,11.570789,382
SHAPE02162,46.0354,11.57073,383
SHAPE02162,46.035496,11.570212,384
SHAPE02162,46.035603,11.569238,385
SHAPE02162,46.03561,11.569146,386
SHAPE02162,46.03565,11.568825,387
SHAPE02162,46.03566,11.568654,388
SHAPE02162,46.035675,11.568359,389
SHAPE02162,46.0357,11.568029,390
SHAPE02162,46.035748,11.56774,391
SHAPE02162,46.035908,11.566778,392
SHAPE02162,46.035915,11.566502,393
SHAPE02162,46.035915,11.566259,394
SHAPE02162,46.03586,11.565852,395
SHAPE02162,46.035793,11.56553,396
SHAPE02162,46.03575,11.565194,397
SHAPE02162,46.035744,11.564923,398
SHAPE02162,46.03574,11.564632,399
SHAPE02162,46.035774,11.564349,400
SHAPE02162,46.035843,11.563918,401
SHAPE02162,46.035896,11.563661,402
SHAPE02162,46.03597,11.563406,403
SHAPE02162,46.036015,11.563221,404
SHAPE02162,46.03602,11.563183,405
SHAPE02162,46.03602,11.563145,406
SHAPE02162,46.036003,11.56311,407
SHAPE02162,46.036034,11.563068,408
SHAPE02162,46.03605,11.563018,409
SHAPE02162,46.03608,11.562909,410
SHAPE02162,46.03609,11.562829,411
SHAPE02162,46.036102,11.562683,412
SHAPE02162,46.036102,11.562522,413
SHAPE02162,46.03608,11.562341,414
SHAPE02162,46.036057,11.562211,415
SHAPE02162,46.03605,11.562167,416
SHAPE02162,46.036076,11.562021,417
SHAPE02162,46.036106,11.561953,418
SHAPE02162,46.036133,11.561904,419
SHAPE02162,46.036182,11.561849,420
SHAPE02162,46.036194,11.561849,421
SHAPE02162,46.036205,11.561848,422
SHAPE02162,46.036217,11.561845,423
SHAPE02162,46.03623,11.56184,424
SHAPE02162,46.036243,11.561831,425
SHAPE02162,46.03626,11.561818,426
SHAPE02162,46.036274,11.561802,427
SHAPE02162,46.036285,11.561783,428
SHAPE02162,46.036293,11.561758,429
SHAPE02162,46.0363,11.561731,430
SHAPE02162,46.03631,11.561704,431
SHAPE02162,46.03631,11.561675,432
SHAPE02162,46.036304,11.561646,433
SHAPE02162,46.0363,11.561618,434
SHAPE02162,46.036327,11.561534,435
SHAPE02162,46.03638,11.561289,436
SHAPE02162,46.03641,11.561174,437
SHAPE02162,46.03645,11.561058,438
SHAPE02162,46.03645,11.561058,439
SHAPE02162,46.03641,11.561174,440
SHAPE02162,46.03638,11.561289,441
SHAPE02162,46.036316,11.561389,442
SHAPE02162,46.03621,11.561516,443
SHAPE02162,46.03619,11.561514,444
SHAPE02162,46.03617,11.561516,445
SHAPE02162,46.03615,11.561522,446
SHAPE02162,46.036133,11.561535,447
SHAPE02162,46.036118,11.561552,448
SHAPE02162,46.036102,11.561574,449
SHAPE02162,46.03609,11.561599,450
SHAPE02162,46.03608,11.561625,451
SHAPE02162,46.036076,11.561655,452
SHAPE02162,46.036076,11.561686,453
SHAPE02162,46.036076,11.561715,454
SHAPE02162,46.036083,11.561744,455
SHAPE02162,46.03604,11.561808,456
SHAPE02162,46.036026,11.561934,457
SHAPE02162,46.036034,11.562093,458
SHAPE02162,46.03605,11.562167,459
SHAPE02162,46.036057,11.562211,460
SHAPE02162,46.03608,11.562341,461
SHAPE02162,46.036102,11.562522,462
SHAPE02162,46.036102,11.562683,463
SHAPE02162,46.03609,11.562829,464
SHAPE02162,46.03608,11.562909,465
SHAPE02162,46.03605,11.563018,466
SHAPE02162,46.036034,11.563068,467
SHAPE02162,46.036003,11.56311,468
SHAPE02162,46.03597,11.563138,469
SHAPE02162,46.03593,11.563149,470
SHAPE02162,46.03589,11.563162,471
SHAPE02162,46.03544,11.563153,472
SHAPE02162,46.035522,11.562879,473
SHAPE02162,46.035583,11.562696,474
SHAPE02162,46.035645,11.562479,475
SHAPE02162,46.035652,11.562367,476
SHAPE02162,46.035694,11.562127,477
SHAPE02162,46.035713,11.561923,478
SHAPE02162,46.03576,11.561666,479
SHAPE02162,46.035797,11.561489,480
SHAPE02162,46.03592,11.561155,481
SHAPE02162,46.036026,11.560863,482
SHAPE02162,46.036087,11.560628,483
SHAPE02162,46.03686,11.558566,484
SHAPE02162,46.03703,11.558137,485
SHAPE02162,46.03786,11.555996,486
SHAPE02162,46.037888,11.555932,487
SHAPE02162,46.03881,11.553679,488
SHAPE02162,46.03976,11.551186,489
SHAPE02162,46.040016,11.550542,490
SHAPE02162,46.040443,11.549476,491
SHAPE02162,46.040825,11.548553,492
SHAPE02162,46.04089,11.548601,493
SHAPE02162,46.040974,11.548638,494
SHAPE02162,46.04107,11.548656,495
SHAPE02162,46.041176,11.548672,496
SHAPE02162,46.04145,11.548711,497
SHAPE02162,46.041588,11.548729,498
SHAPE02162,46.041588,11.548729,499
SHAPE02162,46.0417,11.548744,500
SHAPE02162,46.0418,11.54876,501
SHAPE02162,46.04186,11.548776,502
SHAPE02162,46.041893,11.548788,503
SHAPE02162,46.041958,11.54882,504
SHAPE02162,46.042,11.548844,505
SHAPE02162,46.042053,11.548884,506
SHAPE02162,46.04212,11.548956,507
SHAPE02162,46.042744,11.549643,508
SHAPE02162,46.04327,11.550197,509
SHAPE02162,46.043343,11.550275,510
SHAPE02162,46.04339,11.550323,511
SHAPE02162,46.043617,11.550577,512
SHAPE02162,46.043697,11.550677,513
SHAPE02162,46.043774,11.550812,514
SHAPE02162,46.043785,11.550834,515
SHAPE02162,46.043858,11.55101,516
SHAPE02162,46.043884,11.551079,517
SHAPE02162,46.0439,11.551126,518
SHAPE02162,46.04393,11.551191,519
SHAPE02162,46.04411,11.551596,520
SHAPE02162,46.04418,11.551744,521
SHAPE02162,46.044197,11.551772,522
SHAPE02162,46.044247,11.551707,523
SHAPE02162,46.044292,11.551656,524
SHAPE02162,46.044342,11.551592,525
SHAPE02162,46.04441,11.551483,526
SHAPE02162,46.04458,11.551161,527
SHAPE02162,46.04462,11.551085,528
SHAPE02162,46.044693,11.550961,529
SHAPE02162,46.044693,11.550961,530
SHAPE02162,46.044777,11.550817,531
SHAPE02162,46.044937,11.550542,532
SHAPE02162,46.044983,11.550447,533
SHAPE02162,46.04524,11.549946,534
SHAPE02162,46.04532,11.549789,535
SHAPE02162,46.045345,11.549729,536
SHAPE02162,46.04542,11.549561,537
SHAPE02162,46.04543,11.549535,538
SHAPE02162,46.045486,11.549358,539
SHAPE02162,46.045494,11.549307,540
SHAPE02162,46.045532,11.549106,541
SHAPE02162,46.045555,11.548993,542
SHAPE02162,46.045586,11.548867,543
SHAPE02162,46.045597,11.54882,544
SHAPE02162,46.045635,11.548666,545
SHAPE02162,46.04577,11.548213,546
SHAPE02162,46.045807,11.548079,547
SHAPE02162,46.046093,11.547086,548
SHAPE02162,46.046135,11.546841,549
SHAPE02162,46.046146,11.546545,550
SHAPE02162,46.04614,11.54595,551
SHAPE02162,46.04612,11.545155,552
SHAPE02162,46.04612,11.544935,553
SHAPE02162,46.046154,11.544723,554
SHAPE02162,46.046227,11.544505,555
SHAPE02162,46.046406,11.54402,556
SHAPE02162,46.04651,11.543743,557
SHAPE02162,46.046585,11.543522,558
SHAPE02162,46.04666,11.543277,559
SHAPE02162,46.046734,11.542894,560
SHAPE02162,46.046867,11.542289,561
SHAPE02162,46.046867,11.542289,562
SHAPE02162,46.046898,11.542143,563
SHAPE02162,46.047077,11.541448,564
SHAPE02162,46.047432,11.540125,565
SHAPE02162,46.047626,11.539394,566
SHAPE02162,46.047714,11.539068,567
SHAPE02162,46.047775,11.53875,568
SHAPE02162,46.047832,11.538134,569
SHAPE02162,46.047924,11.537312,570
SHAPE02162,46.04794,11.537139,571
SHAPE02162,46.047935,11.537014,572
SHAPE02162,46.047928,11.536844,573
SHAPE02162,46.047897,11.536618,574
SHAPE02162,46.047855,11.536233,575
SHAPE02162,46.047783,11.535744,576
SHAPE02162,46.047726,11.535405,577
SHAPE02162,46.047695,11.535255,578
SHAPE02162,46.047653,11.535128,579
SHAPE02162,46.04761,11.535031,580
SHAPE02162,46.047577,11.534806,581
SHAPE02162,46.04754,11.534579,582
SHAPE02162,46.04751,11.53439,583
SHAPE02162,46.04749,11.53425,584
SHAPE02162,46.04746,11.533974,585
SHAPE02162,46.047443,11.533648,586
SHAPE02162,46.047436,11.533265,587
SHAPE02162,46.04744,11.532951,588
SHAPE02162,46.04745,11.532741,589
SHAPE02162,46.047478,11.532572,590
SHAPE02162,46.04752,11.532445,591
SHAPE02162,46.047783,11.531912,592
SHAPE02162,46.04787,11.531734,593
SHAPE02162,46.04797,11.531567,594
SHAPE02162,46.048027,11.531495,595
SHAPE02162,46.048103,11.531407,596
SHAPE02162,46.048164,11.531364,597
SHAPE02162,46.04825,11.531339,598
SHAPE02162,46.048294,11.53133,599
SHAPE02162,46.048294,11.53133,600
SHAPE02162,46.048595,11.531274,601
SHAPE02162,46.0487,11.531252,602
SHAPE02162,46.04882,11.531221,603
SHAPE02162,46.049065,11.531109,604
SHAPE02162,46.049393,11.530964,605
SHAPE02162,46.04969,11.530815,606
SHAPE02162,46.049778,11.530774,607
SHAPE02162,46.04992,11.530708,608
SHAPE02162,46.050434,11.530469,609
SHAPE02162,46.05058,11.530401,610
SHAPE02162,46.050705,11.530334,611
SHAPE02162,46.050827,11.530244,612
SHAPE02162,46.050953,11.530153,613
SHAPE02162,46.051037,11.530067,614
SHAPE02162,46.051376,11.529761,615
SHAPE02162,46.051487,11.529678,616
SHAPE02162,46.05156,11.529606,617
SHAPE02162,46.051613,11.529545,618
SHAPE02162,46.051666,11.529479,619
SHAPE02162,46.051712,11.5294,620
SHAPE02162,46.051735,11.529337,621
SHAPE02162,46.051754,11.529332,622
SHAPE02162,46.05177,11.529318,623
SHAPE02162,46.051777,11.529296,624
SHAPE02162,46.05178,11.529271,625
SHAPE02162,46.05183,11.529259,626
SHAPE02162,46.051895,11.529211,627
SHAPE02162,46.052013,11.529122,628
SHAPE02162,46.052116,11.529044,629
SHAPE02162,46.05237,11.528846,630
SHAPE02162,46.052406,11.528823,631
SHAPE02162,46.05242,11.528816,632
SHAPE02162,46.052456,11.528807,633
SHAPE02162,46.052498,11.528795,634
SHAPE02162,46.05252,11.528794,635
SHAPE02162,46.05252,11.528794,636
SHAPE02162,46.052555,11.528793,637
SHAPE02162,46.052593,11.528804,638
SHAPE02162,46.052635,11.528826,639
SHAPE02162,46.05268,11.528833,640
SHAPE02162,46.052727,11.528821,641
SHAPE02162,46.05277,11.528792,642
SHAPE02162,46.05298,11.528558,643
SHAPE02162,46.05309,11.528443,644
SHAPE02162,46.05299,11.528468,645
SHAPE02162,46.05292,11.528472,646
SHAPE02162,46.05287,11.528468,647
SHAPE02162,46.052853,11.528454,648
SHAPE02162,46.052814,11.528411,649
SHAPE02162,46.052784,11.528361,650
SHAPE02162,46.052746,11.528301,651
SHAPE02162,46.052685,11.528225,652
SHAPE02162,46.052628,11.528155,653
SHAPE02162,46.052616,11.528142,654
SHAPE02162,46.052597,11.528115,655
SHAPE02162,46.052444,11.527956,656
SHAPE02162,46.052395,11.527925,657
SHAPE02162,46.0524,11.527907,658
SHAPE02162,46.0524,11.527889,659
SHAPE02162,46.05239,11.527866,660
SHAPE02162,46.052383,11.527842,661
SHAPE02162,46.052345,11.52777,662
SHAPE02162,46.052296,11.527658,663
SHAPE02162,46.05226,11.527523,664
SHAPE02162,46.052204,11.527289,665
SHAPE02162,46.05207,11.52668,666
SHAPE02162,46.052036,11.526542,667
SHAPE02162,46.051987,11.526389,668
SHAPE02162,46.051914,11.526258,669
SHAPE02162,46.051575,11.525753,670
SHAPE02162,46.051373,11.525431,671
SHAPE02162,46.05122,11.525236,672
SHAPE02162,46.051006,11.525002,673
SHAPE02162,46.051006,11.525002,674
SHAPE02162,46.050983,11.524979,675
SHAPE02162,46.05096,11.524955,676
SHAPE02162,46.05071,11.52468,677
SHAPE02162,46.05061,11.524563,678
SHAPE02162,46.050556,11.524489,679
SHAPE02162,46.05052,11.524436,680
SHAPE02162,46.05048,11.524369,681
SHAPE02162,46.05045,11.524304,682
SHAPE02162,46.050407,11.524175,683
SHAPE02162,46.05039,11.524046,684
SHAPE02162,46.05038,11.523892,685
SHAPE02162,46.0504,11.523683,686
SHAPE02162,46.050476,11.523306,687
SHAPE02162,46.05049,11.523201,688
SHAPE02162,46.0505,11.523078,689
SHAPE02162,46.050495,11.522981,690
SHAPE02162,46.05049,11.52288,691
SHAPE02162,46.05047,11.522779,692
SHAPE02162,46.05044,11.522696,693
SHAPE02162,46.050407,11.52261,694
SHAPE02162,46.050358,11.522543,695
SHAPE02162,46.050266,11.522456,696
SHAPE02162,46.05009,11.522346,697
SHAPE02162,46.050175,11.522016,698
SHAPE02162,46.050255,11.521626,699
SHAPE02162,46.05026,11.521292,700
SHAPE02162,46.050213,11.521049,701
SHAPE02162,46.050182,11.520829,702
SHAPE02162,46.050194,11.520611,703
SHAPE02162,46.05033,11.520047,704
SHAPE02162,46.05035,11.51963,705
SHAPE02162,46.050404,11.519396,706
SHAPE02162,46.05088,11.517328,707
SHAPE02162,46.051243,11.515723,708
SHAPE02162,46.051388,11.51512,709
SHAPE02162,46.051476,11.514732,710
SHAPE02162,46.051476,11.514732,711
SHAPE02162,46.051506,11.514597,712
SHAPE02162,46.05156,11.514321,713
SHAPE02162,46.051613,11.514094,714
SHAPE02162,46.051655,11.513902,715
SHAPE02162,46.05186,11.512957,716
SHAPE02162,46.05201,11.512305,717
SHAPE02162,46.052143,11.511828,718
SHAPE02162,46.05227,11.511274,719
SHAPE02162,46.05233,11.510922,720
SHAPE02162,46.05233,11.510922,721
SHAPE02162,46.052334,11.510897,722
SHAPE02162,46.05236,11.510754,723
SHAPE02162,46.052433,11.510373,724
SHAPE02162,46.052467,11.510058,725
SHAPE02162,46.05246,11.509953,726
SHAPE02162,46.05248,11.509955,727
SHAPE02162,46.05252,11.509946,728
SHAPE02162,46.05255,11.509913,729
SHAPE02162,46.052574,11.509865,730
SHAPE02162,46.05258,11.50981,731
SHAPE02162,46.052574,11.509757,732
SHAPE02162,46.05255,11.509712,733
SHAPE02162,46.05255,11.509525,734
SHAPE02162,46.05254,11.509316,735
SHAPE02162,46.052517,11.509217,736
SHAPE02162,46.052517,11.508418,737
SHAPE02162,46.052505,11.507639,738
SHAPE02162,46.052498,11.50696,739
SHAPE02162,46.052475,11.504948,740
SHAPE02162,46.052467,11.504789,741
SHAPE02162,46.05246,11.504488,742
SHAPE02162,46.05242,11.503926,743
SHAPE02162,46.052372,11.503408,744
SHAPE02162,46.05234,11.503078,745
SHAPE02162,46.05233,11.502937,746
SHAPE02162,46.05233,11.502937,747
SHAPE02162,46.052235,11.501914,748
SHAPE02162,46.052193,11.501454,749
SHAPE02162,46.05219,11.501395,750
SHAPE02162,46.052162,11.501116,751
SHAPE02162,46.05209,11.500308,752
SHAPE02162,46.052067,11.500044,753
SHAPE02162,46.052025,11.499563,754
SHAPE02162,46.05194,11.498638,755
SHAPE02162,46.05188,11.497961,756
SHAPE02162,46.051872,11.49787,757
SHAPE02162,46.05187,11.497841,758
SHAPE02162,46.05186,11.497746,759
SHAPE02162,46.051853,11.497644,760
SHAPE02162,46.05185,11.497565,761
SHAPE02162,46.051846,11.497521,762
SHAPE02162,46.05184,11.497483,763
SHAPE02162,46.051807,11.496956,764
SHAPE02162,46.051796,11.496809,765
SHAPE02162,46.05178,11.496567,766
SHAPE02162,46.05178,11.496408,767
SHAPE02162,46.051785,11.496173,768
SHAPE02162,46.051785,11.4961,769
SHAPE02162,46.051796,11.495941,770
SHAPE02162,46.051807,11.495704,771
SHAPE02162,46.051823,11.495516,772
SHAPE02162,46.05186,11.495104,773
SHAPE02162,46.051884,11.494783,774
SHAPE02162,46.051888,11.494744,775
SHAPE02162,46.051907,11.494583,776
SHAPE02162,46.051918,11.494507,777
SHAPE02162,46.051937,11.494415,778
SHAPE02162,46.051952,11.494348,779
SHAPE02162,46.051975,11.494333,780
SHAPE02162,46.052013,11.494343,781
SHAPE02162,46.05206,11.494352,782
SHAPE02162,46.05211,11.494371,783
SHAPE02162,46.05214,11.494382,784
SHAPE02162,46.052326,11.49446,785
SHAPE02162,46.052372,11.494477,786
SHAPE02162,46.052402,11.494489,787
SHAPE02162,46.05242,11.494492,788
SHAPE02162,46.052444,11.49449,789
SHAPE02162,46.052464,11.494477,790
SHAPE02162,46.05248,11.494455,791
SHAPE02162,46.052486,11.494429,792
SHAPE02162,46.052486,11.49439,793
SHAPE02162,46.05249,11.494312,794
SHAPE02162,46.052486,11.494294,795
SHAPE02162,46.05248,11.494278,796
SHAPE02162,46.052467,11.494267,797
SHAPE02162,46.052456,11.494261,798
SHAPE02162,46.052376,11.494245,799
SHAPE02162,46.05236,11.494244,800
SHAPE02162,46.052208,11.494222,801
SHAPE02162,46.052208,11.494222,802
SHAPE02162,46.052197,11.49422,803
SHAPE02162,46.05216,11.494213,804
SHAPE02162,46.052086,11.494197,805
SHAPE02162,46.05203,11.494183,806
SHAPE02162,46.052002,11.494175,807
SHAPE02162,46.05198,11.494143,808
SHAPE02162,46.05198,11.494031,809
SHAPE02162,46.05197,11.493827,810
SHAPE02162,46.05198,11.493762,811
SHAPE02162,46.052,11.493547,812
SHAPE02162,46.052032,11.493173,813
SHAPE02162,46.052044,11.493084,814
SHAPE02162,46.05207,11.492773,815
SHAPE02162,46.052094,11.492586,816
SHAPE02162,46.0521,11.492509,817
SHAPE02162,46.052147,11.492165,818
SHAPE02162,46.052155,11.49209,819
SHAPE02162,46.05221,11.491707,820
SHAPE02162,46.052254,11.491399,821
SHAPE02162,46.052357,11.490758,822
SHAPE02162,46.052483,11.489922,823
SHAPE02162,46.052505,11.489779,824
SHAPE02162,46.052513,11.48972,825
SHAPE02162,46.052647,11.488672,826
SHAPE02162,46.0529,11.48686,827
SHAPE02162,46.053165,11.484972,828
SHAPE02162,46.05346,11.482938,829
SHAPE02162,46.053684,11.481357,830
SHAPE02162,46.053715,11.481129,831
SHAPE02162,46.053715,11.481129,832
SHAPE02162,46.05386,11.48009,833
SHAPE02162,46.053932,11.47958,834
SHAPE02162,46.05398,11.479205,835
SHAPE02162,46.054188,11.477757,836
SHAPE02162,46.054436,11.475991,837
SHAPE02162,46.054485,11.475545,838
SHAPE02162,46.054623,11.4749,839
SHAPE02162,46.054665,11.474778,840
SHAPE02162,46.05472,11.474674,841
SHAPE02162,46.054768,11.474607,842
SHAPE02162,46.054855,11.474506,843
SHAPE02162,46.05489,11.474472,844
SHAPE02162,46.054916,11.47442,845
SHAPE02162,46.05493,11.474359,846
SHAPE02162,46.054935,11.474294,847
SHAPE02162,46.054924,11.47423,848
SHAPE02162,46.05491,11.474183,849
SHAPE02162,46.05486,11.474053,850
SHAPE02162,46.054832,11.473939,851
SHAPE02162,46.05482,11.473844,852
SHAPE02162,46.054836,11.473723,853
SHAPE02162,46.05505,11.472418,854
SHAPE02162,46.05523,11.471247,855
SHAPE02162,46.05525,11.47111,856
SHAPE02162,46.05527,11.470987,857
SHAPE02162,46.055294,11.47077,858
SHAPE02162,46.055305,11.470744,859
SHAPE02162,46.055313,11.470716,860
SHAPE02162,46.055317,11.470671,861
SHAPE02162,46.055305,11.470628,862
SHAPE02162,46.05532,11.470594,863
SHAPE02162,46.055336,11.470526,864
SHAPE02162,46.05535,11.47045,865
SHAPE02162,46.055363,11.470331,866
SHAPE02162,46.055386,11.470226,867
SHAPE02162,46.055435,11.469929,868
SHAPE02162,46.055454,11.469813,869
SHAPE02162,46.055454,11.469813,870
SHAPE02162,46.05547,11.469713,871
SHAPE02162,46.05557,11.469086,872
SHAPE02162,46.05581,11.467642,873
SHAPE02162,46.056114,11.465788,874
SHAPE02162,46.056118,11.465755,875
SHAPE02162,46.05621,11.465211,876
SHAPE02162,46.056374,11.464226,877
SHAPE02162,46.056374,11.464226,878
SHAPE02162,46.056416,11.463985,879
SHAPE02162,46.056435,11.463815,880
SHAPE02162,46.056454,11.46361,881
SHAPE02162,46.05645,11.463586,882
SHAPE02162,46.056442,11.463572,883
SHAPE02162,46.05643,11.463562,884
SHAPE02162,46.056423,11.463557,885
SHAPE02162,46.05641,11.463555,886
SHAPE02162,46.056335,11.46354,887
SHAPE02162,46.05601,11.463472,888
SHAPE02162,46.05581,11.463435,889
SHAPE02162,46.05576,11.463426,890
SHAPE02162,46.055683,11.463413,891
SHAPE02162,46.055374,11.4634,892
SHAPE02162,46.05536,11.463399,893
SHAPE02162,46.05534,11.463399,894
SHAPE02162,46.055164,11.463386,895
SHAPE02162,46.05498,11.463352,896
SHAPE02162,46.054718,11.46332,897
SHAPE02162,46.054604,11.463303,898
SHAPE02162,46.05453,11.46329,899
SHAPE02162,46.054455,11.463276,900
SHAPE02162,46.053482,11.463091,901
SHAPE02162,46.053448,11.463083,902
SHAPE02162,46.053345,11.463068,903
SHAPE02162,46.053295,11.463061,904
SHAPE02162,46.05322,11.463047,905
SHAPE02162,46.05316,11.463032,906
SHAPE02162,46.053093,11.463011,907
SHAPE02162,46.053,11.463002,908
SHAPE02162,46.05297,11.462997,909
SHAPE02162,46.05294,11.463011,910
SHAPE02162,46.052917,11.463041,911
SHAPE02162,46.052906,11.463078,912
SHAPE02162,46.052906,11.46312,913
SHAPE02162,46.052914,11.463159,914
SHAPE02166,45.990707,10.942692,1
SHAPE02166,45.991306,10.942802,2
SHAPE02166,45.99153,10.942881,3
SHAPE02166,45.99236,10.94352,4
SHAPE02166,45.992672,10.944058,5
SHAPE02166,45.992893,10.944581,6
SHAPE02166,45.99304,10.945066,7
SHAPE02166,45.993084,10.945336,8
SHAPE02166,45.99314,10.947124,9
SHAPE02166,45.993183,10.947317,10
SHAPE02166,45.993378,10.947894,11
SHAPE02166,45.993416,10.948057,12
SHAPE02166,45.993423,10.948266,13
SHAPE02166,45.99337,10.949888,14
SHAPE02166,45.99336,10.950276,15
SHAPE02166,45.993355,10.950513,16
SHAPE02166,45.99337,10.950668,17
SHAPE02166,45.99344,10.950829,18
SHAPE02166,45.993763,10.951181,19
SHAPE02166,45.99404,10.951461,20
SHAPE02166,45.994095,10.951518,21
SHAPE02166,45.994095,10.951518,22
SHAPE02166,45.994587,10.952045,23
SHAPE02166,45.994694,10.952129,24
SHAPE02166,45.9952,10.952395,25
SHAPE02166,45.995388,10.952504,26
SHAPE02166,45.995537,10.952613,27
SHAPE02166,45.995827,10.952778,28
SHAPE02166,45.99616,10.952946,29
SHAPE02166,45.996307,10.953045,30
SHAPE02166,45.996918,10.953454,31
SHAPE02166,45.997463,10.953676,32
SHAPE02166,45.99813,10.953872,33
SHAPE02166,45.998272,10.95392,34
SHAPE02166,45.998795,10.954101,35
SHAPE02166,45.998856,10.954117,36
SHAPE02166,45.99888,10.954123,37
SHAPE02166,45.999123,10.954138,38
SHAPE02166,45.999477,10.954177,39
SHAPE02166,46.00085,10.954498,40
SHAPE02166,46.001072,10.954655,41
SHAPE02166,46.0014,10.954929,42
SHAPE02166,46.001465,10.954982,43
SHAPE02166,46.001575,10.955138,44
SHAPE02166,46.00165,10.955229,45
SHAPE02166,46.001736,10.955277,46
SHAPE02166,46.00195,10.955341,47
SHAPE02166,46.00221,10.95542,48
SHAPE02166,46.002537,10.955529,49
SHAPE02166,46.002846,10.955633,50
SHAPE02166,46.00302,10.955727,51
SHAPE02166,46.0034,10.956,52
SHAPE02166,46.003487,10.956036,53
SHAPE02166,46.003487,10.956036,54
SHAPE02166,46.0036,10.956081,55
SHAPE02166,46.003853,10.956135,56
SHAPE02166,46.00535,10.956275,57
SHAPE02166,46.00652,10.956822,58
SHAPE02166,46.006893,10.956943,59
SHAPE02166,46.007175,10.95698,60
SHAPE02166,46.007496,10.956856,61
SHAPE02166,46.007496,10.956856,62
SHAPE02166,46.008057,10.956638,63
SHAPE02166,46.008293,10.956684,64
SHAPE02166,46.008614,10.9568,65
SHAPE02166,46.0092,10.956892,66
SHAPE02166,46.010006,10.956954,67
SHAPE02166,46.01068,10.956949,68
SHAPE02166,46.011013,10.956933,69
SHAPE02166,46.011368,10.956955,70
SHAPE02166,46.01169,10.95698,71
SHAPE02166,46.01199,10.957036,72
SHAPE02166,46.012123,10.957074,73
SHAPE02166,46.012123,10.957074,74
SHAPE02166,46.012135,10.957077,75
SHAPE02166,46.012295,10.957151,76
SHAPE02166,46.01274,10.957385,77
SHAPE02166,46.013134,10.957585,78
SHAPE02166,46.013287,10.957733,79
SHAPE02166,46.01382,10.958431,80
SHAPE02166,46.013866,10.958472,81
SHAPE02166,46.015003,10.959168,82
SHAPE02166,46.01533,10.95936,83
SHAPE02166,46.015514,10.959417,84
SHAPE02166,46.015747,10.959465,85
SHAPE02166,46.015945,10.959464,86
SHAPE02166,46.017056,10.959009,87
SHAPE02166,46.017258,10.958932,88
SHAPE02166,46.01735,10.9589,89
SHAPE02166,46.01735,10.9589,90
SHAPE02166,46.017445,10.958867,91
SHAPE02166,46.018,10.958685,92
SHAPE02166,46.018734,10.958249,93
SHAPE02166,46.019825,10.957689,94
SHAPE02166,46.020924,10.957652,95
SHAPE02166,46.02099,10.957661,96
SHAPE02166,46.021057,10.957689,97
SHAPE02166,46.021122,10.957741,98
SHAPE02166,46.021156,10.957786,99
SHAPE02166,46.021187,10.957918,100
SHAPE02166,46.021194,10.95816,101
SHAPE02166,46.021202,10.958385,102
SHAPE02166,46.0212,10.958532,103
SHAPE02166,46.021175,10.958685,104
SHAPE02166,46.021145,10.958789,105
SHAPE02166,46.02113,10.958906,106
SHAPE02166,46.02113,10.95894,107
SHAPE02166,46.021133,10.958987,108
SHAPE02166,46.021137,10.959032,109
SHAPE02166,46.021145,10.959074,110
SHAPE02166,46.0212,10.959105,111
SHAPE02166,46.02135,10.959062,112
SHAPE02166,46.021553,10.959013,113
SHAPE02166,46.021553,10.959013,114
SHAPE02166,46.021782,10.958959,115
SHAPE02166,46.02199,10.958879,116
SHAPE02166,46.022243,10.958701,117
SHAPE02166,46.022552,10.958419,118
SHAPE02166,46.022713,10.958282,119
SHAPE02166,46.022774,10.958265,120
SHAPE02166,46.022865,10.958282,121
SHAPE02166,46.022972,10.958344,122
SHAPE02166,46.023155,10.958484,123
SHAPE02166,46.023212,10.95856,124
SHAPE02166,46.023277,10.958639,125
SHAPE02166,46.023323,10.95873,126
SHAPE02166,46.023342,10.958813,127
SHAPE02166,46.023373,10.958958,128
SHAPE02166,46.023422,10.959115,129
SHAPE02166,46.02345,10.959184,130
SHAPE02166,46.023468,10.959217,131
SHAPE02166,46.024193,10.95966,132
SHAPE02166,46.024704,10.95995,133
SHAPE02166,46.024704,10.95995,134
SHAPE02166,46.025166,10.960215,135
SHAPE02166,46.02586,10.960641,136
SHAPE02166,46.026382,10.960959,137
SHAPE02166,46.026447,10.960938,138
SHAPE02166,46.026478,10.960848,139
SHAPE02166,46.026497,10.96049,140
SHAPE02166,46.026497,10.959956,141
SHAPE02166,46.026535,10.959718,142
SHAPE02166,46.026546,10.959256,143
SHAPE02166,46.026546,10.959256,144
SHAPE02166,46.02655,10.959141,145
SHAPE02166,46.026775,10.958867,146
SHAPE02166,46.027096,10.958548,147
SHAPE02166,46.027443,10.958229,148
SHAPE02166,46.02758,10.957967,149
SHAPE02166,46.027622,10.957822,150
SHAPE02166,46.027683,10.957716,151
SHAPE02166,46.027733,10.957669,152
SHAPE02166,46.0278,10.957675,153
SHAPE02166,46.028603,10.958036,154
SHAPE02166,46.02947,10.958422,155
SHAPE02166,46.030296,10.958758,156
SHAPE02166,46.03048,10.958837,157
SHAPE02166,46.03048,10.958837,158
SHAPE02166,46.032036,10.959504,159
SHAPE02166,46.03287,10.959888,160
SHAPE02166,46.032978,10.959934,161
SHAPE02166,46.032978,10.959934,162
SHAPE02166,46.034615,10.960651,163
SHAPE02166,46.037834,10.962064,164
SHAPE02166,46.038322,10.962138,165
SHAPE02166,46.03849,10.962101,166
SHAPE02166,46.03924,10.961933,167
SHAPE02166,46.039383,10.961934,168
SHAPE02166,46.03989,10.962086,169
SHAPE02166,46.040783,10.962353,170
SHAPE02166,46.04134,10.962521,171
SHAPE02166,46.04157,10.962583,172
SHAPE02166,46.041782,10.962565,173
SHAPE02166,46.042694,10.962317,174
SHAPE02166,46.042717,10.962249,175
SHAPE02166,46.042717,10.962249,176
SHAPE02166,46.04291,10.961687,177
SHAPE02166,46.043125,10.960636,178
SHAPE02166,46.04341,10.95923,179
SHAPE02166,46.04395,10.956491,180
SHAPE02166,46.044224,10.955089,181
SHAPE02166,46.044632,10.953043,182
SHAPE02166,46.044804,10.952187,183
SHAPE02166,46.044823,10.952023,184
SHAPE02166,46.04483,10.951889,185
SHAPE02166,46.044857,10.95185,186
SHAPE02166,46.044956,10.95183,187
SHAPE02166,46.045074,10.951805,188
SHAPE02166,46.045277,10.951863,189
SHAPE02166,46.0456,10.951957,190
SHAPE02166,46.046146,10.952127,191
SHAPE02166,46.046333,10.952167,192
SHAPE02166,46.04645,10.95219,193
SHAPE02173,46.41075,10.968257,1
SHAPE02173,46.410774,10.968352,2
SHAPE02173,46.410786,10.968443,3
SHAPE02173,46.410786,10.968624,4
SHAPE02173,46.410797,10.968704,5
SHAPE02173,46.410828,10.968811,6
SHAPE02173,46.41087,10.96893,7
SHAPE02173,46.41093,10.969076,8
SHAPE02173,46.41128,10.969707,9
SHAPE02173,46.411358,10.969861,10
SHAPE02173,46.41145,10.970105,11
SHAPE02173,46.411644,10.970638,12
SHAPE02173,46.411785,10.971043,13
SHAPE02173,46.411816,10.971196,14
SHAPE02173,46.411846,10.971371,15
SHAPE02173,46.411938,10.971969,16
SHAPE02173,46.41198,10.972209,17
SHAPE02173,46.412003,10.972508,18
SHAPE02173,46.412025,10.972771,19
SHAPE02173,46.41205,10.972961,20
SHAPE02173,46.41207,10.973081,21
SHAPE02173,46.412113,10.973249,22
SHAPE02173,46.412155,10.973461,23
SHAPE02173,46.412174,10.973595,24
SHAPE02173,46.412174,10.973595,25
SHAPE02173,46.412178,10.973625,26
SHAPE02173,46.412174,10.973784,27
SHAPE02173,46.41216,10.974019,28
SHAPE02173,46.41215,10.974417,29
SHAPE02173,46.412163,10.974668,30
SHAPE02173,46.41219,10.974892,31
SHAPE02173,46.412247,10.975081,32
SHAPE02173,46.412334,10.975312,33
SHAPE02173,46.412388,10.975571,34
SHAPE02173,46.412426,10.975842,35
SHAPE02173,46.412483,10.976215,36
SHAPE02173,46.412506,10.976321,37
SHAPE02173,46.412544,10.976427,38
SHAPE02173,46.412632,10.97664,39
SHAPE02173,46.41267,10.976752,40
SHAPE02173,46.4127,10.976883,41
SHAPE02173,46.412727,10.977012,42
SHAPE02173,46.412743,10.97714,43
SHAPE02173,46.412777,10.977422,44
SHAPE02173,46.412838,10.977676,45
SHAPE02173,46.412903,10.977941,46
SHAPE02173,46.412975,10.978211,47
SHAPE02173,46.413097,10.978607,48
SHAPE02173,46.41329,10.979133,49
SHAPE02173,46.413494,10.979636,50
SHAPE02173,46.413563,10.979799,51
SHAPE02173,46.41364,10.980033,52
SHAPE02173,46.41376,10.980343,53
SHAPE02173,46.4139,10.980626,54
SHAPE02173,46.413994,10.980802,55
SHAPE02173,46.414116,10.981014,56
SHAPE02173,46.414204,10.981134,57
SHAPE02173,46.41432,10.981234,58
SHAPE02173,46.414455,10.981287,59
SHAPE02173,46.414608,10.981295,60
SHAPE02173,46.41473,10.98131,61
SHAPE02173,46.4148,10.981347,62
SHAPE02173,46.414852,10.981407,63
SHAPE02173,46.41489,10.981515,64
SHAPE02173,46.414898,10.98159,65
SHAPE02173,46.41489,10.981696,66
SHAPE02173,46.41484,10.98216,67
SHAPE02173,46.41484,10.982265,68
SHAPE02173,46.414856,10.982321,69
SHAPE02173,46.414894,10.982368,70
SHAPE02173,46.414948,10.982443,71
SHAPE02173,46.415012,10.98256,72
SHAPE02173,46.415035,10.982634,73
SHAPE02173,46.415047,10.98277,74
SHAPE02173,46.415028,10.983053,75
SHAPE02173,46.414993,10.983461,76
SHAPE02173,46.414898,10.983799,77
SHAPE02173,46.414856,10.984012,78
SHAPE02173,46.414852,10.984169,79
SHAPE02173,46.41488,10.984326,80
SHAPE02173,46.414917,10.984475,81
SHAPE02173,46.41517,10.985131,82
SHAPE02173,46.41517,10.985131,83
SHAPE02173,46.415203,10.985216,84
SHAPE02173,46.41523,10.985278,85
SHAPE02173,46.41529,10.985531,86
SHAPE02173,46.4153,10.985626,87
SHAPE02173,46.41529,10.985867,88
SHAPE02173,46.415344,10.986219,89
SHAPE02173,46.41542,10.986448,90
SHAPE02173,46.415573,10.986777,91
SHAPE02173,46.415653,10.98686,92
SHAPE02173,46.415825,10.986898,93
SHAPE02173,46.415974,10.986873,94
SHAPE02173,46.416164,10.986829,95
SHAPE02173,46.416355,10.986841,96
SHAPE02173,46.41652,10.986937,97
SHAPE02173,46.416687,10.98695,98
SHAPE02173,46.41686,10.986871,99
SHAPE02173,46.417,10.986819,100
SHAPE02173,46.417175,10.986855,101
SHAPE02173,46.417336,10.98702,102
SHAPE02173,46.417484,10.987109,103
SHAPE02173,46.41764,10.987211,104
SHAPE02173,46.417793,10.987288,105
SHAPE02173,46.417946,10.987367,106
SHAPE02173,46.41807,10.98745,107
SHAPE02173,46.41811,10.987511,108
SHAPE02173,46.418156,10.987621,109
SHAPE02173,46.418186,10.987776,110
SHAPE02173,46.418182,10.987943,111
SHAPE02173,46.41812,10.988087,112
SHAPE02173,46.418037,10.988199,113
SHAPE02173,46.41794,10.988253,114
SHAPE02173,46.417725,10.988285,115
SHAPE02173,46.417507,10.988336,116
SHAPE02173,46.417282,10.988409,117
SHAPE02173,46.417057,10.988512,118
SHAPE02173,46.416767,10.988664,119
SHAPE02173,46.416676,10.988744,120
SHAPE02173,46.4166,10.988853,121
SHAPE02173,46.41654,10.988975,122
SHAPE02173,46.41644,10.989256,123
SHAPE02173,46.416374,10.989388,124
SHAPE02173,46.416298,10.989504,125
SHAPE02173,46.41611,10.989697,126
SHAPE02173,46.415554,10.990133,127
SHAPE02173,46.415024,10.990582,128
SHAPE02173,46.414825,10.990757,129
SHAPE02173,46.414673,10.990964,130
SHAPE02173,46.414635,10.991114,131
SHAPE02173,46.41462,10.991272,132
SHAPE02173,46.41463,10.991595,133
SHAPE02173,46.414715,10.992772,134
SHAPE02173,46.414726,10.993128,135
SHAPE02173,46.414722,10.993307,136
SHAPE02173,46.414692,10.994052,137
SHAPE02173,46.414646,10.995025,138
SHAPE02173,46.414627,10.995422,139
SHAPE02173,46.41462,10.996066,140
SHAPE02173,46.414627,10.996251,141
SHAPE02173,46.414654,10.996434,142
SHAPE02173,46.414715,10.996799,143
SHAPE02173,46.414745,10.997135,144
SHAPE02173,46.414722,10.997291,145
SHAPE02173,46.414677,10.997435,146
SHAPE02173,46.41457,10.997709,147
SHAPE02173,46.41453,10.997987,148
SHAPE02173,46.414528,10.998303,149
SHAPE02173,46.414516,10.998546,150
SHAPE02173,46.41448,10.9987,151
SHAPE02173,46.414406,10.998827,152
SHAPE02173,46.41432,10.998937,153
SHAPE02173,46.414234,10.999051,154
SHAPE02173,46.414165,10.999179,155
SHAPE02173,46.41406,10.999456,156
SHAPE02173,46.413914,10.999888,157
SHAPE02173,46.413822,11.000149,158
SHAPE02173,46.41377,11.00026,159
SHAPE02173,46.4137,11.00035,160
SHAPE02173,46.413548,11.000513,161
SHAPE02173,46.41348,11.000606,162
SHAPE02173,46.41332,11.000898,163
SHAPE02173,46.413002,11.001551,164
SHAPE02173,46.412903,11.001822,165
SHAPE02173,46.412872,11.001965,166
SHAPE02173,46.41287,11.002257,167
SHAPE02173,46.412888,11.002402,168
SHAPE02173,46.412945,11.002763,169
SHAPE02173,46.412994,11.003112,170
SHAPE02173,46.41306,11.0034,171
SHAPE02173,46.41312,11.00354,172
SHAPE02173,46.4133,11.003761,173
SHAPE02173,46.41337,11.00398,174
SHAPE02173,46.413376,11.0042,175
SHAPE02173,46.41338,11.004534,176
SHAPE02173,46.41333,11.004759,177
SHAPE02173,46.413193,11.004979,178
SHAPE02173,46.41267,11.005406,179
SHAPE02173,46.41248,11.005544,180
SHAPE02173,46.412395,11.005633,181
SHAPE02173,46.412323,11.00574,182
SHAPE02173,46.41223,11.006023,183
SHAPE02173,46.412106,11.006261,184
SHAPE02173,46.412025,11.006353,185
SHAPE02173,46.41192,11.006368,186
SHAPE02173,46.41181,11.006362,187
SHAPE02173,46.41162,11.006302,188
SHAPE02173,46.411427,11.00624,189
SHAPE02173,46.411232,11.006205,190
SHAPE02173,46.411133,11.006189,191
SHAPE02173,46.410934,11.006157,192
SHAPE02173,46.41074,11.00617,193
SHAPE02173,46.410645,11.006199,194
SHAPE02173,46.410553,11.006244,195
SHAPE02173,46.410385,11.006382,196
SHAPE02173,46.40997,11.00681,197
SHAPE02173,46.409794,11.006976,198
SHAPE02173,46.409702,11.007046,199
SHAPE02173,46.40951,11.007189,200
SHAPE02173,46.409344,11.007284,201
SHAPE02173,46.409264,11.007346,202
SHAPE02173,46.409172,11.00745,203
SHAPE02173,46.40912,11.007586,204
SHAPE02173,46.409084,11.007739,205
SHAPE02173,46.40902,11.008194,206
SHAPE02173,46.408993,11.008533,207
SHAPE02173,46.408974,11.008883,208
SHAPE02173,46.408955,11.00919,209
SHAPE02173,46.408947,11.009522,210
SHAPE02173,46.408947,11.009789,211
SHAPE02173,46.408978,11.009912,212
SHAPE02173,46.40905,11.010127,213
SHAPE02173,46.409107,11.010255,214
SHAPE02173,46.40913,11.010366,215
SHAPE02173,46.409115,11.010457,216
SHAPE02173,46.409065,11.01054,217
SHAPE02173,46.40901,11.010536,218
SHAPE02173,46.40901,11.010536,219
SHAPE02173,46.408978,11.010533,220
SHAPE02173,46.408924,11.010476,221
SHAPE02173,46.408894,11.01037,222
SHAPE02173,46.408882,11.010221,223
SHAPE02173,46.408848,11.010089,224
SHAPE02173,46.408802,11.009994,225
SHAPE02173,46.4087,11.009859,226
SHAPE02173,46.40853,11.009729,227
SHAPE02173,46.408405,11.009571,228
SHAPE02173,46.40815,11.009142,229
SHAPE02173,46.408115,11.009045,230
SHAPE02173,46.4081,11.008896,231
SHAPE02173,46.4081,11.008785,232
SHAPE02173,46.408085,11.008687,233
SHAPE02173,46.408047,11.008624,234
SHAPE02173,46.408,11.008601,235
SHAPE02173,46.407955,11.008601,236
SHAPE02173,46.40791,11.008617,237
SHAPE02173,46.40788,11.008664,238
SHAPE02173,46.40786,11.008713,239
SHAPE02173,46.40786,11.008785,240
SHAPE02173,46.40789,11.008889,241
SHAPE02173,46.407955,11.009034,242
SHAPE02173,46.407986,11.009171,243
SHAPE02173,46.407997,11.00937,244
SHAPE02173,46.408,11.009551,245
SHAPE02173,46.40801,11.009706,246
SHAPE02173,46.408012,11.009855,247
SHAPE02173,46.408024,11.010041,248
SHAPE02173,46.40803,11.010301,249
SHAPE02173,46.40804,11.010506,250
SHAPE02173,46.408043,11.010609,251
SHAPE02173,46.40802,11.010859,252
SHAPE02173,46.408,11.011107,253
SHAPE02173,46.407963,11.011271,254
SHAPE02173,46.40784,11.01149,255
SHAPE02173,46.40774,11.011608,256
SHAPE02173,46.407616,11.011737,257
SHAPE02173,46.407524,11.01182,258
SHAPE02173,46.407524,11.01182,259
SHAPE02173,46.407448,11.011888,260
SHAPE02173,46.4074,11.011922,261
SHAPE02173,46.407352,11.012007,262
SHAPE02173,46.4073,11.012138,263
SHAPE02173,46.407234,11.012145,264
SHAPE02173,46.407074,11.012274,265
SHAPE02173,46.406982,11.01249,266
SHAPE02173,46.406845,11.014746,267
SHAPE02173,46.40676,11.015068,268
SHAPE02173,46.406647,11.015373,269
SHAPE02173,46.406418,11.01572,270
SHAPE02173,46.405293,11.016853,271
SHAPE02173,46.40535,11.017152,272
SHAPE02173,46.4054,11.017534,273
SHAPE02173,46.405426,11.017735,274
SHAPE02174,46.041103,10.881921,1
SHAPE02174,46.04102,10.881332,2
SHAPE02174,46.04081,10.87989,3
SHAPE02174,46.040775,10.879681,4
SHAPE02174,46.040764,10.879608,5
SHAPE02174,46.040676,10.87934,6
SHAPE02174,46.04058,10.879129,7
SHAPE02174,46.040424,10.878906,8
SHAPE02174,46.04019,10.87868,9
SHAPE02174,46.039787,10.878236,10
SHAPE02174,46.03967,10.878106,11
SHAPE02174,46.03843,10.87675,12
SHAPE02174,46.038395,10.876721,13
SHAPE02174,46.037754,10.876193,14
SHAPE02174,46.037724,10.876169,15
SHAPE02174,46.037712,10.876161,16
SHAPE02174,46.037,10.875566,17
SHAPE02174,46.03694,10.87552,18
SHAPE02174,46.03643,10.875033,19
SHAPE02174,46.036415,10.875018,20
SHAPE02174,46.036396,10.875002,21
SHAPE02174,46.036293,10.874894,22
SHAPE02174,46.036186,10.874722,23
SHAPE02174,46.036125,10.874606,24
SHAPE02174,46.036106,10.87457,25
SHAPE02174,46.035854,10.87402,26
SHAPE02174,46.035812,10.873924,27
SHAPE02174,46.03578,10.873864,28
SHAPE02174,46.035652,10.873562,29
SHAPE02174,46.035652,10.873562,30
SHAPE02174,46.03554,10.873297,31
SHAPE02174,46.035522,10.873251,32
SHAPE02174,46.035496,10.873185,33
SHAPE02174,46.035408,10.872973,34
SHAPE02174,46.03538,10.872905,35
SHAPE02174,46.0352,10.87246,36
SHAPE02174,46.034985,10.871892,37
SHAPE02174,46.034904,10.871637,38
SHAPE02174,46.034847,10.87136,39
SHAPE02174,46.034832,10.871229,40
SHAPE02174,46.03476,10.870743,41
SHAPE02174,46.034756,10.870696,42
SHAPE02174,46.03474,10.870446,43
SHAPE02174,46.03474,10.870426,44
SHAPE02174,46.03476,10.8704,45
SHAPE02174,46.034782,10.870359,46
SHAPE02174,46.034794,10.870319,47
SHAPE02174,46.034798,10.870266,48
SHAPE02174,46.034794,10.870212,49
SHAPE02174,46.03478,10.870163,50
SHAPE02174,46.03475,10.870122,51
SHAPE02174,46.034718,10.870091,52
SHAPE02174,46.03468,10.870077,53
SHAPE02174,46.034637,10.870082,54
SHAPE02174,46.0346,10.870104,55
SHAPE02174,46.03457,10.870143,56
SHAPE02174,46.034546,10.870193,57
SHAPE02174,46.034534,10.870251,58
SHAPE02174,46.034515,10.870239,59
SHAPE02174,46.034332,10.87015,60
SHAPE02174,46.034306,10.870147,61
SHAPE02174,46.03419,10.870136,62
SHAPE02174,46.033863,10.870105,63
SHAPE02174,46.03379,10.870099,64
SHAPE02174,46.03379,10.870099,65
SHAPE02174,46.03339,10.870069,66
SHAPE02174,46.033154,10.870051,67
SHAPE02174,46.033108,10.870048,68
SHAPE02174,46.03278,10.870025,69
SHAPE02174,46.032677,10.870013,70
SHAPE02174,46.032536,10.869985,71
SHAPE02174,46.03237,10.86993,72
SHAPE02174,46.03226,10.869857,73
SHAPE02174,46.032154,10.869723,74
SHAPE02174,46.032047,10.869543,75
SHAPE02174,46.031765,10.86901,76
SHAPE02174,46.031673,10.868907,77
SHAPE02174,46.03167,10.868899,78
SHAPE02174,46.031654,10.868881,79
SHAPE02174,46.031616,10.868839,80
SHAPE02174,46.031506,10.868777,81
SHAPE02174,46.031265,10.868692,82
SHAPE02174,46.031265,10.868692,83
SHAPE02174,46.03125,10.868687,84
SHAPE02174,46.031033,10.868598,85
SHAPE02174,46.031017,10.868593,86
SHAPE02174,46.030552,10.868419,87
SHAPE02174,46.03047,10.868387,88
SHAPE02174,46.03041,10.868371,89
SHAPE02174,46.030365,10.868378,90
SHAPE02174,46.030304,10.868431,91
SHAPE02174,46.030262,10.868491,92
SHAPE02174,46.030243,10.868551,93
SHAPE02174,46.03024,10.868625,94
SHAPE02174,46.03023,10.868724,95
SHAPE02174,46.03025,10.86882,96
SHAPE02174,46.0303,10.869041,97
SHAPE02174,46.030308,10.869117,98
SHAPE02174,46.030304,10.869184,99
SHAPE02174,46.030277,10.869247,100
SHAPE02174,46.030243,10.869267,101
SHAPE02174,46.030193,10.869283,102
SHAPE02174,46.03015,10.869266,103
SHAPE02174,46.030113,10.869235,104
SHAPE02174,46.030087,10.869156,105
SHAPE02174,46.030075,10.86884,106
SHAPE02174,46.03006,10.868606,107
SHAPE02174,46.03002,10.868237,108
SHAPE02174,46.02999,10.868024,109
SHAPE02174,46.02996,10.867868,110
SHAPE02174,46.0299,10.867709,111
SHAPE02174,46.02982,10.867557,112
SHAPE02174,46.02973,10.867435,113
SHAPE02174,46.029106,10.866519,114
SHAPE02174,46.028957,10.866306,115
SHAPE02174,46.028584,10.865796,116
SHAPE02174,46.02852,10.865715,117
SHAPE02174,46.028206,10.865315,118
SHAPE02174,46.028168,10.865298,119
SHAPE02174,46.02813,10.865296,120
SHAPE02174,46.02809,10.865323,121
SHAPE02174,46.028072,10.865374,122
SHAPE02174,46.028072,10.865425,123
SHAPE02174,46.02809,10.86556,124
SHAPE02174,46.02818,10.865972,125
SHAPE02174,46.028294,10.866898,126
SHAPE02174,46.028336,10.867087,127
SHAPE02174,46.02838,10.867231,128
SHAPE02174,46.028465,10.86738,129
SHAPE02174,46.02857,10.867529,130
SHAPE02174,46.028656,10.867632,131
SHAPE02174,46.028786,10.867739,132
SHAPE02174,46.02912,10.868015,133
SHAPE02174,46.02915,10.868043,134
SHAPE02174,46.029163,10.868065,135
SHAPE02174,46.029175,10.868091,136
SHAPE02174,46.02918,10.868118,137
SHAPE02174,46.02918,10.868159,138
SHAPE02174,46.02916,10.868193,139
SHAPE02174,46.029137,10.868206,140
SHAPE02174,46.029114,10.868209,141
SHAPE02174,46.029083,10.868201,142
SHAPE02174,46.028866,10.86807,143
SHAPE02174,46.02867,10.867967,144
SHAPE02174,46.028496,10.867914,145
SHAPE02174,46.02846,10.867909,146
SHAPE02174,46.02836,10.867906,147
SHAPE02174,46.02825,10.867918,148
SHAPE02174,46.02815,10.867958,149
SHAPE02174,46.02775,10.868148,150
SHAPE02174,46.0276,10.86815,151
SHAPE02174,46.027576,10.86815,152
SHAPE02174,46.027256,10.868035,153
SHAPE02174,46.02718,10.867995,154
SHAPE02174,46.02718,10.867995,155
SHAPE02174,46.027092,10.867949,156
SHAPE02174,46.02696,10.867858,157
SHAPE02174,46.02683,10.867705,158
SHAPE02174,46.026615,10.867361,159
SHAPE02174,46.026226,10.866844,160
SHAPE02174,46.02547,10.865921,161
SHAPE02174,46.02514,10.865571,162
SHAPE02174,46.02485,10.86527,163
SHAPE02174,46.024654,10.86512,164
SHAPE02174,46.024586,10.865089,165
SHAPE02174,46.024517,10.865074,166
SHAPE02174,46.02444,10.865091,167
SHAPE02174,46.024338,10.865192,168
SHAPE02174,46.024265,10.865278,169
SHAPE02174,46.024014,10.865584,170
SHAPE02174,46.024014,10.865584,171
SHAPE02174,46.023937,10.865649,172
SHAPE02174,46.023914,10.865669,173
SHAPE02174,46.02376,10.865746,174
SHAPE02174,46.022144,10.866572,175
SHAPE02174,46.02188,10.866712,176
SHAPE02174,46.02188,10.866712,177
SHAPE02174,46.02183,10.866738,178
SHAPE02174,46.021633,10.866817,179
SHAPE02174,46.0216,10.866831,180
SHAPE02174,46.02144,10.866915,181
SHAPE02174,46.020992,10.867149,182
SHAPE02174,46.020924,10.867192,183
SHAPE02174,46.02079,10.867272,184
SHAPE02174,46.020626,10.867374,185
SHAPE02174,46.020428,10.867506,186
SHAPE02174,46.019493,10.868075,187
SHAPE02174,46.019264,10.868176,188
SHAPE02174,46.018974,10.868233,189
SHAPE02174,46.018707,10.868237,190
SHAPE02174,46.0176,10.86816,191
SHAPE02174,46.01748,10.868127,192
SHAPE02174,46.01734,10.86808,193
SHAPE02174,46.01721,10.868001,194
SHAPE02174,46.01692,10.867702,195
SHAPE02174,46.016685,10.867446,196
SHAPE02174,46.01664,10.867395,197
SHAPE02174,46.016403,10.867137,198
SHAPE02174,46.016285,10.867036,199
SHAPE02174,46.016212,10.866983,200
SHAPE02174,46.01609,10.866939,201
SHAPE02174,46.01599,10.866941,202
SHAPE02174,46.01585,10.867,203
SHAPE02174,46.015526,10.867179,204
SHAPE02174,46.01523,10.867274,205
SHAPE02174,46.015137,10.8673,206
SHAPE02174,46.01503,10.867323,207
SHAPE02174,46.01485,10.867333,208
SHAPE02174,46.01457,10.867331,209
SHAPE02174,46.014473,10.867341,210
SHAPE02174,46.014206,10.867401,211
SHAPE02174,46.014046,10.867483,212
SHAPE02174,46.01403,10.867494,213
SHAPE02174,46.013367,10.86792,214
SHAPE02174,46.01319,10.868167,215
SHAPE02174,46.0132,10.868382,216
SHAPE02174,46.01322,10.868726,217
SHAPE02174,46.013176,10.869073,218
SHAPE02174,46.013176,10.869073,219
SHAPE02174,46.01322,10.868726,220
SHAPE02174,46.0132,10.868382,221
SHAPE02174,46.01319,10.868167,222
SHAPE02174,46.013084,10.867719,223
SHAPE02174,46.012802,10.866697,224
SHAPE02174,46.012684,10.866272,225
SHAPE02174,46.01265,10.866142,226
SHAPE02174,46.01229,10.865205,227
SHAPE02174,46.01222,10.865051,228
SHAPE02174,46.012157,10.864946,229
SHAPE02174,46.012142,10.864926,230
SHAPE02174,46.011803,10.864445,231
SHAPE02174,46.011726,10.864316,232
SHAPE02174,46.01167,10.864174,233
SHAPE02174,46.011646,10.864053,234
SHAPE02174,46.01163,10.863932,235
SHAPE02174,46.0116,10.863713,236
SHAPE02174,46.011513,10.863039,237
SHAPE02174,46.011368,10.861905,238
SHAPE02174,46.01134,10.861692,239
SHAPE02174,46.011337,10.86167,240
SHAPE02174,46.011333,10.861569,241
SHAPE02174,46.01134,10.861451,242
SHAPE02174,46.01135,10.861367,243
SHAPE02174,46.011364,10.861303,244
SHAPE02174,46.01175,10.860518,245
SHAPE02174,46.01175,10.860518,246
SHAPE02174,46.011787,10.860455,247
SHAPE02174,46.011833,10.860389,248
SHAPE02174,46.012074,10.860209,249
SHAPE02174,46.012234,10.860047,250
SHAPE02174,46.012356,10.859886,251
SHAPE02174,46.012463,10.859696,252
SHAPE02174,46.012993,10.858492,253
SHAPE02174,46.013046,10.858375,254
SHAPE02174,46.013264,10.857879,255
SHAPE02174,46.01349,10.857364,256
SHAPE02174,46.014366,10.855365,257
SHAPE02174,46.014393,10.855269,258
SHAPE02174,46.014397,10.855191,259
SHAPE02174,46.014374,10.855061,260
SHAPE02174,46.01433,10.854975,261
SHAPE02174,46.01428,10.854934,262
SHAPE02174,46.01422,10.854918,263
SHAPE02174,46.014126,10.854926,264
SHAPE02174,46.013294,10.855247,265
SHAPE02174,46.013172,10.855273,266
SHAPE02174,46.011543,10.855299,267
SHAPE02174,46.01138,10.855283,268
SHAPE02174,46.011307,10.85526,269
SHAPE02174,46.011246,10.855225,270
SHAPE02174,46.0112,10.855183,271
SHAPE02174,46.01116,10.855118,272
SHAPE02174,46.01113,10.855019,273
SHAPE02174,46.011124,10.854882,274
SHAPE02174,46.01114,10.854737,275
SHAPE02174,46.011158,10.854514,276
SHAPE02174,46.01114,10.85433,277
SHAPE02174,46.011097,10.854192,278
SHAPE02174,46.010998,10.854011,279
SHAPE02174,46.010174,10.852916,280
SHAPE02174,46.00976,10.852416,281
SHAPE02174,46.00967,10.852331,282
SHAPE02174,46.009315,10.852057,283
SHAPE02174,46.00822,10.851216,284
SHAPE02174,46.008102,10.851071,285
SHAPE02174,46.008053,10.850913,286
SHAPE02174,46.008034,10.85078,287
SHAPE02174,46.00805,10.850629,288
SHAPE02174,46.0081,10.850423,289
SHAPE02174,46.00818,10.850086,290
SHAPE02174,46.008194,10.850023,291
SHAPE02174,46.008198,10.84991,292
SHAPE02174,46.008167,10.84981,293
SHAPE02174,46.00809,10.849656,294
SHAPE02174,46.007965,10.849474,295
SHAPE02174,46.007824,10.849351,296
SHAPE02174,46.00732,10.849201,297
SHAPE02174,46.00699,10.849043,298
SHAPE02174,46.00699,10.849043,299
SHAPE02174,46.006393,10.848761,300
SHAPE02174,46.005604,10.848338,301
SHAPE02174,46.004192,10.847655,302
SHAPE02174,46.003445,10.847193,303
SHAPE02174,46.002945,10.846881,304
SHAPE02174,46.002888,10.846846,305
SHAPE02174,46.001984,10.84632,306
SHAPE02174,46.00196,10.846217,307
SHAPE02174,46.001953,10.846169,308
SHAPE02174,46.00196,10.846107,309
SHAPE02174,46.002003,10.846004,310
SHAPE02174,46.002132,10.845885,311
SHAPE02174,46.001972,10.845951,312
SHAPE02174,46.00193,10.845967,313
SHAPE02174,46.00193,10.845967,314
SHAPE02174,46.001884,10.845984,315
SHAPE02174,46.00181,10.846008,316
SHAPE02174,46.001778,10.846053,317
SHAPE02174,46.001755,10.846093,318
SHAPE02174,46.00173,10.846174,319
SHAPE02174,46.001804,10.846221,320
SHAPE02174,46.002003,10.846004,321
SHAPE02174,46.002132,10.845885,322
SHAPE02174,46.00235,10.845751,323
SHAPE02174,46.00249,10.845659,324
SHAPE02174,46.0026,10.845551,325
SHAPE02174,46.002697,10.845436,326
SHAPE02174,46.00274,10.845346,327
SHAPE02174,46.002773,10.845254,328
SHAPE02174,46.002796,10.845169,329
SHAPE02174,46.002823,10.845067,330
SHAPE02174,46.00289,10.844538,331
SHAPE02174,46.002934,10.844151,332
SHAPE02174,46.002975,10.843986,333
SHAPE02174,46.002995,10.843932,334
SHAPE02174,46.00302,10.843863,335
SHAPE02174,46.003036,10.843824,336
SHAPE02174,46.00305,10.843799,337
SHAPE02174,46.0031,10.843754,338
SHAPE02174,46.003155,10.843717,339
SHAPE02174,46.003227,10.84367,340
SHAPE02174,46.003307,10.843632,341
SHAPE02174,46.003685,10.843529,342
SHAPE02174,46.003983,10.843462,343
SHAPE02174,46.004017,10.843456,344
SHAPE02174,46.00415,10.843431,345
SHAPE02174,46.004288,10.843332,346
SHAPE02174,46.00435,10.843193,347
SHAPE02174,46.004463,10.84277,348
SHAPE02174,46.004566,10.842392,349
SHAPE02174,46.004604,10.842231,350
SHAPE02174,46.004322,10.84214,351
SHAPE02174,46.004322,10.84214,352
SHAPE02174,46.004086,10.842063,353
SHAPE02174,46.004044,10.842049,354
SHAPE02174,46.00399,10.842031,355
SHAPE02174,46.003635,10.841922,356
SHAPE02174,46.003517,10.841879,357
SHAPE02174,46.003407,10.841846,358
SHAPE02174,46.003273,10.841804,359
SHAPE02174,46.003082,10.841744,360
SHAPE02174,46.002934,10.841699,361
SHAPE02174,46.00288,10.841681,362
SHAPE02174,46.002735,10.841635,363
SHAPE02174,46.002705,10.841624,364
SHAPE02174,46.00256,10.841578,365
SHAPE02174,46.002335,10.841508,366
SHAPE02174,46.002277,10.841487,367
SHAPE02174,46.002193,10.841453,368
SHAPE02174,46.00209,10.841409,369
SHAPE02174,46.001877,10.841319,370
SHAPE02174,46.001778,10.841278,371
SHAPE02174,46.00175,10.841267,372
SHAPE02174,46.001717,10.84125,373
SHAPE02174,46.001667,10.841229,374
SHAPE02174,46.001564,10.841186,375
SHAPE02174,46.001457,10.841131,376
SHAPE02174,46.001232,10.841021,377
SHAPE02174,46.001152,10.84098,378
SHAPE02174,46.001152,10.84098,379
SHAPE02174,46.000973,10.84089,380
SHAPE02174,46.000908,10.840853,381
SHAPE02174,46.00073,10.840749,382
SHAPE02174,46.000214,10.84045,383
SHAPE02174,46.00006,10.840358,384
SHAPE02174,45.999966,10.840302,385
SHAPE02174,45.999664,10.840218,386
SHAPE02174,45.999535,10.840168,387
SHAPE02174,45.99949,10.84015,388
SHAPE02174,45.999214,10.840061,389
SHAPE02174,45.99881,10.839958,390
SHAPE02174,45.99861,10.83994,391
SHAPE02174,45.998455,10.839953,392
SHAPE02174,45.998344,10.839977,393
SHAPE02174,45.99803,10.840162,394
SHAPE02174,45.997654,10.840446,395
SHAPE02174,45.99726,10.840694,396
SHAPE02174,45.997,10.840832,397
SHAPE02174,45.99694,10.840865,398
SHAPE02174,45.99694,10.840865,399
SHAPE02174,45.996883,10.840895,400
SHAPE02174,45.99673,10.840922,401
SHAPE02174,45.996483,10.840868,402
SHAPE02174,45.99623,10.840725,403
SHAPE02174,45.996197,10.840646,404
SHAPE02174,45.995964,10.840483,405
SHAPE02174,45.995296,10.840245,406
SHAPE02174,45.994663,10.840013,407
SHAPE02174,45.99442,10.839882,408
SHAPE02174,45.99424,10.839755,409
SHAPE02174,45.99406,10.839599,410
SHAPE02174,45.99372,10.839258,411
SHAPE02174,45.992657,10.838159,412
SHAPE02174,45.99251,10.838016,413
SHAPE02174,45.99246,10.837992,414
SHAPE02174,45.992443,10.837993,415
SHAPE02174,45.992443,10.837993,416
SHAPE02174,45.992218,10.838014,417
SHAPE02174,45.992134,10.838022,418
SHAPE02174,45.9915,10.838138,419
SHAPE02174,45.991386,10.838142,420
SHAPE02174,45.991287,10.838137,421
SHAPE02174,45.991173,10.838096,422
SHAPE02174,45.990974,10.837912,423
SHAPE02174,45.989536,10.835483,424
SHAPE02174,45.98897,10.834531,425
SHAPE02174,45.9885,10.833837,426
SHAPE02174,45.98831,10.833531,427
SHAPE02174,45.988293,10.833497,428
SHAPE02174,45.988205,10.833325,429
SHAPE02174,45.988132,10.833125,430
SHAPE02174,45.988113,10.833077,431
SHAPE02174,45.988113,10.833077,432
SHAPE02174,45.988,10.832759,433
SHAPE02174,45.987892,10.832445,434
SHAPE02174,45.987465,10.831233,435
SHAPE02174,45.987328,10.830813,436
SHAPE02174,45.987278,10.83066,437
SHAPE02174,45.98716,10.830336,438
SHAPE02174,45.98701,10.830048,439
SHAPE02174,45.986813,10.82973,440
SHAPE02174,45.986496,10.829305,441
SHAPE02174,45.98635,10.829032,442
SHAPE02174,45.986225,10.828756,443
SHAPE02174,45.985996,10.827846,444
SHAPE02174,45.98597,10.827737,445
SHAPE02174,45.985886,10.827464,446
SHAPE02174,45.985825,10.827332,447
SHAPE02174,45.98573,10.82721,448
SHAPE02174,45.985226,10.826715,449
SHAPE02174,45.984802,10.826255,450
SHAPE02174,45.98461,10.82608,451
SHAPE02174,45.984417,10.825979,452
SHAPE02174,45.984184,10.825964,453
SHAPE02174,45.98394,10.82599,454
SHAPE02174,45.983818,10.825964,455
SHAPE02174,45.98367,10.825924,456
SHAPE02174,45.98347,10.825882,457
SHAPE02174,45.982986,10.825762,458
SHAPE02174,45.982716,10.825699,459
SHAPE02174,45.982548,10.825637,460
SHAPE02174,45.98237,10.825504,461
SHAPE02174,45.981766,10.824983,462
SHAPE02174,45.981533,10.824789,463
SHAPE02174,45.981377,10.824719,464
SHAPE02174,45.981197,10.824703,465
SHAPE02174,45.981052,10.824703,466
SHAPE02174,45.980743,10.824725,467
SHAPE02174,45.980457,10.824735,468
SHAPE02174,45.980286,10.82473,469
SHAPE02174,45.980217,10.824715,470
SHAPE02174,45.98015,10.824694,471
SHAPE02174,45.98005,10.824657,472
SHAPE02174,45.979958,10.824605,473
SHAPE02174,45.979805,10.824482,474
SHAPE02174,45.97954,10.824222,475
SHAPE02174,45.979397,10.824067,476
SHAPE02174,45.97925,10.823861,477
SHAPE02174,45.979008,10.823487,478
SHAPE02174,45.978752,10.823091,479
SHAPE02174,45.9786,10.822904,480
SHAPE02174,45.978462,10.822769,481
SHAPE02174,45.978333,10.822666,482
SHAPE02174,45.97806,10.822538,483
SHAPE02174,45.977768,10.82244,484
SHAPE02174,45.97756,10.822355,485
SHAPE02174,45.97733,10.822266,486
SHAPE02174,45.97673,10.822017,487
SHAPE02174,45.97626,10.821756,488
SHAPE02174,45.97603,10.821626,489
SHAPE02174,45.975807,10.821432,490
SHAPE02174,45.975807,10.821432,491
SHAPE02174,45.97578,10.821408,492
SHAPE02174,45.97559,10.821254,493
SHAPE02174,45.975395,10.821065,494
SHAPE02174,45.974873,10.820512,495
SHAPE02174,45.97471,10.82033,496
SHAPE02174,45.974403,10.819939,497
SHAPE02174,45.974327,10.819852,498
SHAPE02174,45.974003,10.819324,499
SHAPE02174,45.973354,10.818259,500
SHAPE02174,45.97327,10.818114,501
SHAPE02174,45.97315,10.817935,502
SHAPE02174,45.973045,10.817805,503
SHAPE02174,45.972942,10.8177,504
SHAPE02174,45.97283,10.817594,505
SHAPE02174,45.9723,10.817226,506
SHAPE02174,45.971466,10.816638,507
SHAPE02174,45.971294,10.8165,508
SHAPE02174,45.971127,10.816333,509
SHAPE02174,45.971,10.816199,510
SHAPE02174,45.970913,10.81607,511
SHAPE02174,45.970673,10.815612,512
SHAPE02174,45.969677,10.813403,513
SHAPE02174,45.96955,10.813247,514
SHAPE02174,45.969433,10.813101,515
SHAPE02174,45.96909,10.812788,516
SHAPE02174,45.968815,10.812517,517
SHAPE02174,45.96865,10.812382,518
SHAPE02174,45.96855,10.812349,519
SHAPE02174,45.968403,10.812323,520
SHAPE02174,45.967377,10.812132,521
SHAPE02174,45.96692,10.812031,522
SHAPE02174,45.96675,10.811982,523
SHAPE02174,45.966267,10.811784,524
SHAPE02174,45.966084,10.811708,525
SHAPE02174,45.965904,10.811634,526
SHAPE02174,45.965794,10.811589,527
SHAPE02174,45.96576,10.811576,528
SHAPE02174,45.96565,10.811532,529
SHAPE02174,45.96561,10.811518,530
SHAPE02174,45.965515,10.811481,531
SHAPE02174,45.965515,10.811481,532
SHAPE02174,45.965363,10.811421,533
SHAPE02174,45.965305,10.811399,534
SHAPE02174,45.96525,10.811386,535
SHAPE02174,45.965244,10.811387,536
SHAPE02174,45.9652,10.811382,537
SHAPE02174,45.96511,10.811373,538
SHAPE02174,45.96491,10.811337,539
SHAPE02174,45.96488,10.811333,540
SHAPE02174,45.96486,10.811328,541
SHAPE02174,45.964844,10.811319,542
SHAPE02174,45.964825,10.811301,543
SHAPE02174,45.964798,10.811273,544
SHAPE02174,45.964756,10.811231,545
SHAPE02174,45.964638,10.811109,546
SHAPE02174,45.9646,10.811081,547
SHAPE02174,45.96457,10.811059,548
SHAPE02174,45.964497,10.81104,549
SHAPE02174,45.96446,10.811035,550
SHAPE02174,45.964413,10.811039,551
SHAPE02174,45.964294,10.811048,552
SHAPE02174,45.964058,10.811101,553
SHAPE02174,45.963455,10.811213,554
SHAPE02174,45.96336,10.811221,555
SHAPE02174,45.96327,10.811219,556
SHAPE02174,45.963158,10.811197,557
SHAPE02174,45.96305,10.811157,558
SHAPE02174,45.96298,10.811107,559
SHAPE02174,45.961983,10.810165,560
SHAPE02174,45.961678,10.809881,561
SHAPE02174,45.961384,10.809559,562
SHAPE02174,45.960938,10.809081,563
SHAPE02174,45.96089,10.809039,564
SHAPE02174,45.960846,10.809007,565
SHAPE02174,45.960785,10.808984,566
SHAPE02174,45.960735,10.808984,567
SHAPE02174,45.960674,10.808995,568
SHAPE02174,45.960613,10.809033,569
SHAPE02174,45.96021,10.809426,570
SHAPE02174,45.960033,10.809557,571
SHAPE02174,45.95982,10.809694,572
SHAPE02174,45.959694,10.80976,573
SHAPE02174,45.95963,10.809776,574
SHAPE02174,45.95956,10.809776,575
SHAPE02174,45.95946,10.809762,576
SHAPE02174,45.95938,10.809708,577
SHAPE02174,45.959114,10.809439,578
SHAPE02174,45.958374,10.808638,579
SHAPE02174,45.958305,10.808546,580
SHAPE02174,45.95822,10.808397,581
SHAPE02174,45.958157,10.808211,582
SHAPE02174,45.958004,10.807739,583
SHAPE02174,45.95797,10.807645,584
SHAPE02174,45.957943,10.807595,585
SHAPE02174,45.9579,10.807532,586
SHAPE02174,45.957848,10.807484,587
SHAPE02174,45.95778,10.807459,588
SHAPE02174,45.957485,10.807386,589
SHAPE02174,45.95744,10.807377,590
SHAPE02174,45.957146,10.807292,591
SHAPE02174,45.957016,10.807288,592
SHAPE02174,45.9569,10.807308,593
SHAPE02174,45.95678,10.807384,594
SHAPE02174,45.956657,10.807494,595
SHAPE02174,45.95633,10.807876,596
SHAPE02174,45.956135,10.808105,597
SHAPE02174,45.956013,10.808313,598
SHAPE02174,45.955837,10.808689,599
SHAPE02174,45.955696,10.809003,600
SHAPE02174,45.95561,10.809177,601
SHAPE02174,45.95552,10.809318,602
SHAPE02174,45.95531,10.809594,603
SHAPE02174,45.954918,10.810088,604
SHAPE02174,45.95378,10.811518,605
SHAPE02174,45.95366,10.81164,606
SHAPE02174,45.95353,10.811749,607
SHAPE02174,45.953438,10.811783,608
SHAPE02174,45.953346,10.811793,609
SHAPE02174,45.953037,10.81175,610
SHAPE02174,45.95288,10.811758,611
SHAPE02174,45.95274,10.811819,612
SHAPE02174,45.952568,10.81196,613
SHAPE02174,45.952362,10.812093,614
SHAPE02174,45.951885,10.812284,615
SHAPE02174,45.951775,10.812311,616
SHAPE02174,45.9517,10.812289,617
SHAPE02174,45.951633,10.812254,618
SHAPE02174,45.951515,10.812171,619
SHAPE02174,45.951363,10.812073,620
SHAPE02174,45.95127,10.812065,621
SHAPE02174,45.951145,10.81213,622
SHAPE02174,45.951073,10.812187,623
SHAPE02174,45.951015,10.812233,624
SHAPE02174,45.950893,10.812312,625
SHAPE02174,45.95081,10.812322,626
SHAPE02174,45.950706,10.812318,627
SHAPE02174,45.95055,10.812224,628
SHAPE02174,45.950043,10.811968,629
SHAPE02174,45.94988,10.811902,630
SHAPE02174,45.949722,10.811879,631
SHAPE02174,45.94884,10.811814,632
SHAPE02174,45.948635,10.811852,633
SHAPE02174,45.948105,10.812044,634
SHAPE02174,45.94801,10.81206,635
SHAPE02174,45.947933,10.812054,636
SHAPE02174,45.947586,10.812016,637
SHAPE02174,45.947475,10.812037,638
SHAPE02174,45.94736,10.812097,639
SHAPE02174,45.947227,10.812144,640
SHAPE02174,45.947075,10.81223,641
SHAPE02174,45.946983,10.812256,642
SHAPE02174,45.946884,10.812264,643
SHAPE02174,45.946228,10.812184,644
SHAPE02174,45.945095,10.81202,645
SHAPE02174,45.944958,10.812022,646
SHAPE02174,45.944824,10.812035,647
SHAPE02174,45.94407,10.812172,648
SHAPE02174,45.94392,10.81218,649
SHAPE02174,45.94376,10.812143,650
SHAPE02174,45.94317,10.811941,651
SHAPE02174,45.94309,10.811911,652
SHAPE02174,45.94181,10.811559,653
SHAPE02174,45.941475,10.811536,654
SHAPE02174,45.940582,10.811596,655
SHAPE02174,45.939415,10.811672,656
SHAPE02174,45.939278,10.811683,657
SHAPE02174,45.9387,10.811616,658
SHAPE02174,45.9383,10.811661,659
SHAPE02174,45.938206,10.811646,660
SHAPE02174,45.938057,10.811617,661
SHAPE02174,45.93742,10.81145,662
SHAPE02174,45.93685,10.811322,663
SHAPE02174,45.93679,10.811307,664
SHAPE02174,45.93667,10.811309,665
SHAPE02174,45.936527,10.811338,666
SHAPE02174,45.93642,10.811382,667
SHAPE02174,45.936096,10.811577,668
SHAPE02174,45.93591,10.811598,669
SHAPE02174,45.935898,10.811599,670
SHAPE02174,45.935875,10.811602,671
SHAPE02174,45.935852,10.81161,672
SHAPE02174,45.93582,10.811647,673
SHAPE02174,45.935814,10.811662,674
SHAPE02174,45.935806,10.811695,675
SHAPE02174,45.935627,10.811841,676
SHAPE02174,45.935436,10.811954,677
SHAPE02174,45.935436,10.811954,678
SHAPE02174,45.93512,10.812139,679
SHAPE02174,45.935078,10.81216,680
SHAPE02174,45.93481,10.812307,681
SHAPE02174,45.934734,10.812357,682
SHAPE02174,45.934658,10.81247,683
SHAPE02174,45.934635,10.812509,684
SHAPE02174,45.934566,10.812665,685
SHAPE02174,45.934498,10.81292,686
SHAPE02174,45.934338,10.813544,687
SHAPE02174,45.934273,10.813724,688
SHAPE02174,45.93419,10.813892,689
SHAPE02174,45.93396,10.81415,690
SHAPE02174,45.933388,10.814775,691
SHAPE02174,45.9333,10.814892,692
SHAPE02174,45.932888,10.815559,693
SHAPE02174,45.932842,10.815622,694
SHAPE02174,45.932766,10.815704,695
SHAPE02174,45.932674,10.815766,696
SHAPE02174,45.932556,10.815821,697
SHAPE02174,45.931183,10.816165,698
SHAPE02174,45.93111,10.816202,699
SHAPE02174,45.931046,10.816239,700
SHAPE02174,45.930977,10.816313,701
SHAPE02174,45.93091,10.816381,702
SHAPE02174,45.930817,10.816495,703
SHAPE02174,45.930588,10.816894,704
SHAPE02174,45.930344,10.817286,705
SHAPE02174,45.930214,10.817505,706
SHAPE02174,45.929974,10.817817,707
SHAPE02174,45.929844,10.817971,708
SHAPE02174,45.9297,10.818138,709
SHAPE02174,45.929596,10.818259,710
SHAPE02174,45.92949,10.818423,711
SHAPE02174,45.92944,10.818557,712
SHAPE02174,45.929394,10.81877,713
SHAPE02174,45.9294,10.818964,714
SHAPE02174,45.929443,10.819166,715
SHAPE02174,45.929497,10.819386,716
SHAPE02174,45.92969,10.820225,717
SHAPE02174,45.929764,10.820549,718
SHAPE02174,45.92987,10.821011,719
SHAPE02174,45.930054,10.82158,720
SHAPE02174,45.930073,10.821641,721
SHAPE02174,45.930218,10.822081,722
SHAPE02174,45.930317,10.822391,723
SHAPE02174,45.930317,10.822391,724
SHAPE02174,45.9304,10.822645,725
SHAPE02174,45.930473,10.822876,726
SHAPE02174,45.930546,10.823162,727
SHAPE02174,45.93055,10.823265,728
SHAPE02174,45.93055,10.823278,729
SHAPE02174,45.93055,10.823341,730
SHAPE02174,45.930546,10.823374,731
SHAPE02174,45.93054,10.823469,732
SHAPE02174,45.93051,10.823608,733
SHAPE02174,45.93048,10.823705,734
SHAPE02174,45.930454,10.823785,735
SHAPE02174,45.93042,10.823852,736
SHAPE02174,45.9304,10.82388,737
SHAPE02174,45.930363,10.823913,738
SHAPE02174,45.93033,10.823939,739
SHAPE02174,45.930313,10.82395,740
SHAPE02174,45.93027,10.823975,741
SHAPE02174,45.930256,10.82398,742
SHAPE02174,45.930237,10.823988,743
SHAPE02174,45.930195,10.823997,744
SHAPE02174,45.93013,10.824002,745
SHAPE02174,45.930096,10.823997,746
SHAPE02174,45.93006,10.823988,747
SHAPE02174,45.929638,10.823845,748
SHAPE02174,45.929554,10.823822,749
SHAPE02174,45.929485,10.823803,750
SHAPE02174,45.929405,10.823794,751
SHAPE02174,45.929367,10.823803,752
SHAPE02174,45.92933,10.823818,753
SHAPE02174,45.92927,10.82386,754
SHAPE02174,45.929222,10.823913,755
SHAPE02174,45.92918,10.823969,756
SHAPE02174,45.92915,10.824019,757
SHAPE02174,45.929127,10.82408,758
SHAPE02174,45.92912,10.824135,759
SHAPE02174,45.929108,10.8242,760
SHAPE02174,45.929104,10.824303,761
SHAPE02174,45.929104,10.82441,762
SHAPE02174,45.929085,10.824501,763
SHAPE02174,45.929054,10.824574,764
SHAPE02174,45.92902,10.824628,765
SHAPE02174,45.92898,10.824666,766
SHAPE02174,45.928944,10.82469,767
SHAPE02174,45.928905,10.824702,768
SHAPE02174,45.928856,10.82471,769
SHAPE02174,45.92832,10.824764,770
SHAPE02174,45.928276,10.824775,771
SHAPE02174,45.92824,10.824789,772
SHAPE02174,45.928196,10.824816,773
SHAPE02174,45.92817,10.824836,774
SHAPE02174,45.928143,10.824859,775
SHAPE02174,45.92809,10.824915,776
SHAPE02174,45.927982,10.82503,777
SHAPE02174,45.92777,10.825283,778
SHAPE02174,45.92755,10.825551,779
SHAPE02174,45.92742,10.825693,780
SHAPE02174,45.92742,10.825693,781
SHAPE02174,45.927326,10.825796,782
SHAPE02174,45.92704,10.826138,783
SHAPE02174,45.927013,10.826216,784
SHAPE02174,45.926994,10.826302,785
SHAPE02174,45.92699,10.826394,786
SHAPE02174,45.92699,10.826487,787
SHAPE02174,45.927013,10.826847,788
SHAPE02174,45.927013,10.826955,789
SHAPE02174,45.927002,10.827068,790
SHAPE02174,45.92698,10.827149,791
SHAPE02174,45.926952,10.827221,792
SHAPE02174,45.926926,10.827278,793
SHAPE02174,45.926884,10.827331,794
SHAPE02174,45.926853,10.827354,795
SHAPE02174,45.92674,10.827415,796
SHAPE02174,45.92661,10.827435,797
SHAPE02174,45.926464,10.827425,798
SHAPE02174,45.92634,10.827458,799
SHAPE02174,45.926285,10.82749,800
SHAPE02174,45.926216,10.827552,801
SHAPE02174,45.926125,10.827661,802
SHAPE02174,45.92603,10.827788,803
SHAPE02174,45.925747,10.828172,804
SHAPE02174,45.925632,10.828319,805
SHAPE02174,45.92551,10.82845,806
SHAPE02174,45.92525,10.828718,807
SHAPE02174,45.925156,10.828818,808
SHAPE02174,45.92506,10.828929,809
SHAPE02174,45.92492,10.829103,810
SHAPE02174,45.92482,10.829245,811
SHAPE02174,45.92479,10.829278,812
SHAPE02174,45.92476,10.829284,813
SHAPE02174,45.924744,10.829276,814
SHAPE02174,45.92472,10.829258,815
SHAPE02174,45.924713,10.829227,816
SHAPE02174,45.924706,10.829192,817
SHAPE02174,45.924713,10.829148,818
SHAPE02174,45.92474,10.829094,819
SHAPE02174,45.924885,10.828912,820
SHAPE02174,45.92508,10.828689,821
SHAPE02174,45.925255,10.828444,822
SHAPE02174,45.92547,10.828057,823
SHAPE02174,45.92572,10.827579,824
SHAPE02174,45.925804,10.827432,825
SHAPE02174,45.92588,10.827319,826
SHAPE02174,45.92596,10.827206,827
SHAPE02174,45.92598,10.827165,828
SHAPE02174,45.925983,10.827126,829
SHAPE02174,45.925976,10.82708,830
SHAPE02174,45.925964,10.827041,831
SHAPE02174,45.925938,10.827012,832
SHAPE02174,45.925907,10.826994,833
SHAPE02174,45.925873,10.826994,834
SHAPE02174,45.92583,10.827008,835
SHAPE02174,45.9258,10.827037,836
SHAPE02174,45.925774,10.827093,837
SHAPE02174,45.925755,10.827144,838
SHAPE02174,45.925735,10.827201,839
SHAPE02174,45.92567,10.827367,840
SHAPE02174,45.925613,10.82748,841
SHAPE02174,45.92552,10.827623,842
SHAPE02174,45.925343,10.827879,843
SHAPE02174,45.925186,10.828094,844
SHAPE02174,45.92471,10.828636,845
SHAPE02174,45.924267,10.829139,846
SHAPE02174,45.923874,10.829559,847
SHAPE02174,45.92349,10.829926,848
SHAPE02174,45.923313,10.830111,849
SHAPE02174,45.92322,10.830251,850
SHAPE02174,45.92315,10.830393,851
SHAPE02174,45.923035,10.830681,852
SHAPE02174,45.922962,10.830882,853
SHAPE02174,45.92291,10.831024,854
SHAPE02174,45.922836,10.831173,855
SHAPE02174,45.92279,10.831236,856
SHAPE02174,45.92275,10.831284,857
SHAPE02174,45.922684,10.831329,858
SHAPE02174,45.922634,10.831357,859
SHAPE02174,45.922623,10.831365,860
SHAPE02174,45.92255,10.831395,861
SHAPE02174,45.92244,10.831444,862
SHAPE02174,45.922157,10.831563,863
SHAPE02174,45.92207,10.831615,864
SHAPE02174,45.922024,10.831655,865
SHAPE02174,45.921986,10.83169,866
SHAPE02174,45.921917,10.831776,867
SHAPE02174,45.92185,10.831878,868
SHAPE02174,45.92161,10.832263,869
SHAPE02174,45.9214,10.832589,870
SHAPE02174,45.92136,10.832629,871
SHAPE02174,45.92133,10.832642,872
SHAPE02174,45.921303,10.832639,873
SHAPE02174,45.92127,10.832622,874
SHAPE02174,45.921246,10.832583,875
SHAPE02174,45.92123,10.832544,876
SHAPE02174,45.921227,10.832499,877
SHAPE02174,45.92123,10.832469,878
SHAPE02174,45.921246,10.832413,879
SHAPE02174,45.921272,10.832345,880
SHAPE02174,45.92147,10.831883,881
SHAPE02174,45.92165,10.83138,882
SHAPE02174,45.92169,10.831266,883
SHAPE02174,45.92169,10.831266,884
SHAPE02174,45.92171,10.831221,885
SHAPE02174,45.921734,10.831153,886
SHAPE02174,45.92178,10.831062,887
SHAPE02174,45.921833,10.830978,888
SHAPE02174,45.921894,10.83091,889
SHAPE02174,45.921955,10.830857,890
SHAPE02174,45.922016,10.830826,891
SHAPE02174,45.92209,10.830808,892
SHAPE02174,45.922165,10.830797,893
SHAPE02174,45.922276,10.830802,894
SHAPE02174,45.922394,10.830795,895
SHAPE02174,45.92248,10.830791,896
SHAPE02174,45.92252,10.830788,897
SHAPE02174,45.922546,10.830779,898
SHAPE02174,45.92258,10.830758,899
SHAPE02174,45.9226,10.830739,900
SHAPE02174,45.922607,10.830707,901
SHAPE02174,45.922615,10.830684,902
SHAPE02174,45.922615,10.830662,903
SHAPE02174,45.92261,10.830628,904
SHAPE02174,45.922604,10.8306,905
SHAPE02174,45.92259,10.830575,906
SHAPE02174,45.922558,10.830554,907
SHAPE02174,45.922516,10.830543,908
SHAPE02174,45.92247,10.83054,909
SHAPE02174,45.922398,10.830536,910
SHAPE02174,45.922348,10.830527,911
SHAPE02174,45.92212,10.830435,912
SHAPE02174,45.922066,10.83042,913
SHAPE02174,45.92201,10.830413,914
SHAPE02174,45.92196,10.830412,915
SHAPE02174,45.92191,10.830419,916
SHAPE02174,45.921852,10.830442,917
SHAPE02174,45.921787,10.830488,918
SHAPE02174,45.921734,10.830539,919
SHAPE02174,45.921677,10.830597,920
SHAPE02174,45.92157,10.830743,921
SHAPE02174,45.921223,10.831173,922
SHAPE02174,45.92113,10.831291,923
SHAPE02174,45.92113,10.831291,924
SHAPE02174,45.921104,10.831326,925
SHAPE02174,45.921024,10.831433,926
SHAPE02174,45.921,10.831455,927
SHAPE02174,45.92097,10.831466,928
SHAPE02174,45.920937,10.831463,929
SHAPE02174,45.92091,10.831443,930
SHAPE02174,45.920887,10.831406,931
SHAPE02174,45.920868,10.831361,932
SHAPE02174,45.92086,10.831309,933
SHAPE02174,45.92086,10.831254,934
SHAPE02174,45.92087,10.83122,935
SHAPE02174,45.920883,10.831184,936
SHAPE02174,45.921146,10.830887,937
SHAPE02174,45.921406,10.830593,938
SHAPE02174,45.92142,10.830561,939
SHAPE02174,45.921432,10.830517,940
SHAPE02174,45.921436,10.830471,941
SHAPE02174,45.921432,10.830421,942
SHAPE02174,45.921406,10.830376,943
SHAPE02174,45.921375,10.830355,944
SHAPE02174,45.92134,10.830349,945
SHAPE02174,45.92131,10.830359,946
SHAPE02174,45.920845,10.830659,947
SHAPE02174,45.920567,10.830838,948
SHAPE02174,45.92037,10.830973,949
SHAPE02174,45.920315,10.831019,950
SHAPE02174,45.920265,10.831078,951
SHAPE02174,45.92016,10.831251,952
SHAPE02174,45.920002,10.831501,953
SHAPE02174,45.919853,10.831742,954
SHAPE02174,45.91972,10.831956,955
SHAPE02174,45.919666,10.832048,956
SHAPE02174,45.919605,10.832126,957
SHAPE02174,45.919575,10.83215,958
SHAPE02174,45.919548,10.83217,959
SHAPE02174,45.919426,10.832225,960
SHAPE02174,45.919315,10.832273,961
SHAPE02174,45.918644,10.832575,962
SHAPE02174,45.918545,10.832619,963
SHAPE02174,45.918335,10.832707,964
SHAPE02174,45.91807,10.832829,965
SHAPE02174,45.91807,10.832829,966
SHAPE02174,45.918022,10.832852,967
SHAPE02174,45.917633,10.83302,968
SHAPE02174,45.91748,10.83311,969
SHAPE02174,45.917408,10.833166,970
SHAPE02174,45.91737,10.833284,971
SHAPE02174,45.91735,10.833412,972
SHAPE02174,45.91735,10.833503,973
SHAPE02174,45.91736,10.833596,974
SHAPE02174,45.917377,10.833727,975
SHAPE02174,45.917408,10.833902,976
SHAPE02174,45.91742,10.834028,977
SHAPE02174,45.91741,10.834168,978
SHAPE02174,45.917397,10.834282,979
SHAPE02174,45.91737,10.834384,980
SHAPE02174,45.91734,10.834449,981
SHAPE02174,45.917316,10.834496,982
SHAPE02174,45.917297,10.834524,983
SHAPE02174,45.917282,10.83454,984
SHAPE02174,45.916695,10.835068,985
SHAPE02174,45.916428,10.835307,986
SHAPE02174,45.91637,10.83537,987
SHAPE02174,45.916306,10.835453,988
SHAPE02174,45.91627,10.835506,989
SHAPE02174,45.916245,10.835557,990
SHAPE02174,45.91611,10.835937,991
SHAPE02174,45.915985,10.836326,992
SHAPE02174,45.915974,10.836411,993
SHAPE02174,45.915974,10.836503,994
SHAPE02174,45.91598,10.836572,995
SHAPE02174,45.916,10.836634,996
SHAPE02174,45.9161,10.836844,997
SHAPE02174,45.916283,10.837186,998
SHAPE02174,45.916386,10.837399,999
SHAPE02174,45.916393,10.837441,1000
SHAPE02174,45.9164,10.837488,1001
SHAPE02174,45.916405,10.837539,1002
SHAPE02174,45.91641,10.83759,1003
SHAPE02174,45.916405,10.837648,1004
SHAPE02174,45.9164,10.837707,1005
SHAPE02174,45.916386,10.83777,1006
SHAPE02174,45.91637,10.83783,1007
SHAPE02174,45.916355,10.837873,1008
SHAPE02174,45.916332,10.837914,1009
SHAPE02174,45.916122,10.838277,1010
SHAPE02174,45.916092,10.838351,1011
SHAPE02174,45.916073,10.838447,1012
SHAPE02174,45.916058,10.838544,1013
SHAPE02174,45.91605,10.838635,1014
SHAPE02174,45.91606,10.83873,1015
SHAPE02174,45.916092,10.838834,1016
SHAPE02174,45.916145,10.838934,1017
SHAPE02174,45.91622,10.839058,1018
SHAPE02174,45.91631,10.839134,1019
SHAPE02174,45.91643,10.839179,1020
SHAPE02174,45.91658,10.839209,1021
SHAPE02174,45.916668,10.839218,1022
SHAPE02174,45.9168,10.839192,1023
SHAPE02174,45.91721,10.839104,1024
SHAPE02174,45.917313,10.839108,1025
SHAPE02174,45.91738,10.839127,1026
SHAPE02174,45.917442,10.839157,1027
SHAPE02174,45.917507,10.839218,1028
SHAPE02174,45.917545,10.839259,1029
SHAPE02174,45.917583,10.839326,1030
SHAPE02174,45.917614,10.839401,1031
SHAPE02174,45.91763,10.839456,1032
SHAPE02174,45.91764,10.839515,1033
SHAPE02174,45.91765,10.839596,1034
SHAPE02174,45.91765,10.839678,1035
SHAPE02174,45.91764,10.839751,1036
SHAPE02174,45.917625,10.83984,1037
SHAPE02174,45.91761,10.839933,1038
SHAPE02174,45.9176,10.839996,1039
SHAPE02174,45.917595,10.840087,1040
SHAPE02174,45.917595,10.840162,1041
SHAPE02174,45.917595,10.840261,1042
SHAPE02174,45.91761,10.840318,1043
SHAPE02174,45.91765,10.840421,1044
SHAPE02174,45.917942,10.841205,1045
SHAPE02174,45.91796,10.841288,1046
SHAPE02174,45.91796,10.841385,1047
SHAPE02174,45.91793,10.841555,1048
SHAPE02174,45.917717,10.842243,1049
SHAPE02174,45.91765,10.842464,1050
SHAPE02174,45.9176,10.842608,1051
SHAPE02174,45.917564,10.842681,1052
SHAPE02174,45.917534,10.842741,1053
SHAPE02174,45.91749,10.842794,1054
SHAPE02174,45.91743,10.842849,1055
SHAPE02174,45.917385,10.842879,1056
SHAPE02174,45.917343,10.842895,1057
SHAPE02174,45.916767,10.843035,1058
SHAPE02174,45.916637,10.843063,1059
SHAPE02174,45.91651,10.843122,1060
SHAPE02174,45.91644,10.843181,1061
SHAPE02174,45.91636,10.843251,1062
SHAPE02174,45.91557,10.844066,1063
SHAPE02174,45.91548,10.844183,1064
SHAPE02174,45.915413,10.844341,1065
SHAPE02174,45.915386,10.84444,1066
SHAPE02174,45.915367,10.844537,1067
SHAPE02174,45.915348,10.844744,1068
SHAPE02174,45.91536,10.844965,1069
SHAPE02174,45.91538,10.84509,1070
SHAPE02174,45.9154,10.845179,1071
SHAPE02174,45.915497,10.84544,1072
SHAPE02174,45.91595,10.846125,1073
SHAPE02174,45.91625,10.846625,1074
SHAPE02174,45.916424,10.846783,1075
SHAPE02174,45.91652,10.846863,1076
SHAPE02174,45.91658,10.846894,1077
SHAPE02174,45.916645,10.846916,1078
SHAPE02174,45.91693,10.846988,1079
SHAPE02174,45.91724,10.847065,1080
SHAPE02174,45.91728,10.847075,1081
SHAPE02174,45.917313,10.847095,1082
SHAPE02174,45.917343,10.847128,1083
SHAPE02174,45.917362,10.847159,1084
SHAPE02174,45.917377,10.847193,1085
SHAPE02174,45.917385,10.847234,1086
SHAPE02174,45.917385,10.847283,1087
SHAPE02174,45.91738,10.847326,1088
SHAPE02174,45.917374,10.847356,1089
SHAPE02174,45.917355,10.847407,1090
SHAPE02174,45.917324,10.847445,1091
SHAPE02174,45.917294,10.847466,1092
SHAPE02174,45.917267,10.847471,1093
SHAPE02174,45.91724,10.84747,1094
SHAPE02174,45.91719,10.847458,1095
SHAPE02174,45.917015,10.84738,1096
SHAPE02174,45.91692,10.847321,1097
SHAPE02174,45.916813,10.847256,1098
SHAPE02174,45.916748,10.847226,1099
SHAPE02174,45.91667,10.847203,1100
SHAPE02174,45.916576,10.847193,1101
SHAPE02174,45.91649,10.847203,1102
SHAPE02174,45.916218,10.847277,1103
SHAPE02174,45.916107,10.847287,1104
SHAPE02174,45.915993,10.847271,1105
SHAPE02174,45.91573,10.847152,1106
SHAPE02174,45.915417,10.846992,1107
SHAPE02174,45.915417,10.846992,1108
SHAPE02174,45.91454,10.846543,1109
SHAPE02174,45.91439,10.846444,1110
SHAPE02174,45.914345,10.846382,1111
SHAPE02174,45.914303,10.846316,1112
SHAPE02174,45.91425,10.846195,1113
SHAPE02174,45.914227,10.84613,1114
SHAPE02174,45.91421,10.84606,1115
SHAPE02174,45.914204,10.845998,1116
SHAPE02174,45.9142,10.84594,1117
SHAPE02174,45.914196,10.845883,1118
SHAPE02174,45.914204,10.845817,1119
SHAPE02174,45.914215,10.845711,1120
SHAPE02174,45.914265,10.845276,1121
SHAPE02174,45.914375,10.844388,1122
SHAPE02174,45.91446,10.843685,1123
SHAPE02174,45.914463,10.843657,1124
SHAPE02174,45.914486,10.843497,1125
SHAPE02174,45.91451,10.843303,1126
SHAPE02174,45.91452,10.843246,1127
SHAPE02174,45.914536,10.843192,1128
SHAPE02174,45.914566,10.8431,1129
SHAPE02174,45.914593,10.843042,1130
SHAPE02174,45.914635,10.842952,1131
SHAPE02174,45.91467,10.842889,1132
SHAPE02174,45.914837,10.842574,1133
SHAPE02174,45.914845,10.842553,1134
SHAPE02174,45.91485,10.842542,1135
SHAPE02174,45.914856,10.842507,1136
SHAPE02174,45.91486,10.842491,1137
SHAPE02174,45.91486,10.842474,1138
SHAPE02174,45.914856,10.842434,1139
SHAPE02174,45.91485,10.842384,1140
SHAPE02174,45.914845,10.842367,1141
SHAPE02174,45.914845,10.842367,1142
SHAPE02174,45.91484,10.842351,1143
SHAPE02174,45.91483,10.842329,1144
SHAPE02174,45.914818,10.842318,1145
SHAPE02174,45.914803,10.842311,1146
SHAPE02174,45.914787,10.842309,1147
SHAPE02174,45.91472,10.842327,1148
SHAPE02174,45.91465,10.842372,1149
SHAPE02174,45.914555,10.842455,1150
SHAPE02174,45.914505,10.842494,1151
SHAPE02174,45.914223,10.842732,1152
SHAPE02174,45.914173,10.842775,1153
SHAPE02174,45.91415,10.842796,1154
SHAPE02174,45.914116,10.842825,1155
SHAPE02174,45.914078,10.84288,1156
SHAPE02174,45.914047,10.842946,1157
SHAPE02174,45.91403,10.843032,1158
SHAPE02174,45.91403,10.843148,1159
SHAPE02174,45.914032,10.843236,1160
SHAPE02174,45.914032,10.843308,1161
SHAPE02174,45.914032,10.843379,1162
SHAPE02174,45.91403,10.843434,1163
SHAPE02174,45.91402,10.843458,1164
SHAPE02174,45.914013,10.843473,1165
SHAPE02174,45.914005,10.843492,1166
SHAPE02174,45.913994,10.843503,1167
SHAPE02174,45.913982,10.843513,1168
SHAPE02174,45.91397,10.84352,1169
SHAPE02174,45.913963,10.843522,1170
SHAPE02174,45.913948,10.843526,1171
SHAPE02174,45.913933,10.843525,1172
SHAPE02174,45.91392,10.843522,1173
SHAPE02174,45.91391,10.843517,1174
SHAPE02174,45.9139,10.843506,1175
SHAPE02174,45.913887,10.843489,1176
SHAPE02174,45.91388,10.843474,1177
SHAPE02174,45.91387,10.843462,1178
SHAPE02174,45.913868,10.843443,1179
SHAPE02174,45.913864,10.843424,1180
SHAPE02174,45.913857,10.843382,1181
SHAPE02174,45.913857,10.843324,1182
SHAPE02174,45.913902,10.842752,1183
SHAPE02174,45.913914,10.842692,1184
SHAPE02174,45.913944,10.842555,1185
SHAPE02174,45.913986,10.842429,1186
SHAPE02174,45.914204,10.841898,1187
SHAPE02174,45.914253,10.841776,1188
SHAPE02174,45.914284,10.841695,1189
SHAPE02174,45.914295,10.841631,1190
SHAPE02174,45.9143,10.841552,1191
SHAPE02174,45.91429,10.841485,1192
SHAPE02174,45.914272,10.841417,1193
SHAPE02174,45.914234,10.841324,1194
SHAPE02174,45.91416,10.841179,1195
SHAPE02174,45.914135,10.84115,1196
SHAPE02174,45.91411,10.841139,1197
SHAPE02174,45.914093,10.841135,1198
SHAPE02174,45.914078,10.841135,1199
SHAPE02174,45.91406,10.841142,1200
SHAPE02174,45.914043,10.841151,1201
SHAPE02174,45.914032,10.841164,1202
SHAPE02174,45.91402,10.841182,1203
SHAPE02174,45.914,10.841228,1204
SHAPE02174,45.91399,10.841291,1205
SHAPE02174,45.913975,10.841355,1206
SHAPE02174,45.91396,10.841414,1207
SHAPE02174,45.91396,10.841414,1208
SHAPE02174,45.91394,10.841497,1209
SHAPE02174,45.91389,10.841651,1210
SHAPE02174,45.913853,10.841768,1211
SHAPE02174,45.913788,10.841902,1212
SHAPE02174,45.913586,10.842327,1213
SHAPE02174,45.913517,10.842504,1214
SHAPE02174,45.913284,10.843188,1215
SHAPE02174,45.913097,10.843741,1216
SHAPE02174,45.912956,10.844129,1217
SHAPE02174,45.9129,10.844389,1218
SHAPE02174,45.91288,10.845027,1219
SHAPE02174,45.912846,10.84519,1220
SHAPE02174,45.9128,10.845273,1221
SHAPE02174,45.91275,10.845284,1222
SHAPE02174,45.9127,10.845286,1223
SHAPE02174,45.912643,10.845235,1224
SHAPE02174,45.912617,10.84516,1225
SHAPE02174,45.9126,10.845033,1226
SHAPE02174,45.912525,10.844065,1227
SHAPE02174,45.912514,10.843845,1228
SHAPE02174,45.91246,10.843499,1229
SHAPE02174,45.912376,10.84311,1230
SHAPE02174,45.91235,10.842953,1231
SHAPE02174,45.912354,10.842796,1232
SHAPE02174,45.912407,10.842606,1233
SHAPE02174,45.91261,10.841991,1234
SHAPE02174,45.91268,10.841777,1235
SHAPE02174,45.912712,10.841619,1236
SHAPE02174,45.91271,10.841503,1237
SHAPE02174,45.91268,10.841394,1238
SHAPE02174,45.912624,10.841234,1239
SHAPE02174,45.91257,10.841059,1240
SHAPE02174,45.912537,10.84094,1241
SHAPE02174,45.912537,10.84094,1242
SHAPE02174,45.912487,10.840755,1243
SHAPE02174,45.912468,10.840629,1244
SHAPE02174,45.912464,10.840508,1245
SHAPE02174,45.912468,10.840466,1246
SHAPE02174,45.912495,10.840391,1247
SHAPE02174,45.91254,10.840274,1248
SHAPE02174,45.91274,10.839853,1249
SHAPE02174,45.91281,10.839695,1250
SHAPE02174,45.912834,10.839638,1251
SHAPE02174,45.91285,10.839585,1252
SHAPE02174,45.912853,10.839536,1253
SHAPE02174,45.912857,10.83949,1254
SHAPE02174,45.91285,10.839437,1255
SHAPE02174,45.912827,10.83934,1256
SHAPE02174,45.912815,10.83931,1257
SHAPE02174,45.912766,10.839157,1258
SHAPE02174,45.91271,10.838995,1259
SHAPE02174,45.912697,10.838964,1260
SHAPE02174,45.91269,10.838929,1261
SHAPE02174,45.91268,10.838886,1262
SHAPE02174,45.91268,10.838852,1263
SHAPE02174,45.912685,10.838814,1264
SHAPE02174,45.91269,10.838752,1265
SHAPE02174,45.912704,10.838666,1266
SHAPE02174,45.912716,10.838593,1267
SHAPE02174,45.912727,10.838508,1268
SHAPE02174,45.912727,10.838413,1269
SHAPE02174,45.912704,10.838278,1270
SHAPE02174,45.912666,10.83815,1271
SHAPE02174,45.91256,10.837884,1272
SHAPE02174,45.912422,10.837509,1273
SHAPE02174,45.912422,10.837509,1274
SHAPE02174,45.912373,10.837344,1275
SHAPE02174,45.912262,10.836827,1276
SHAPE02174,45.912243,10.836737,1277
SHAPE02174,45.912235,10.836698,1278
SHAPE02174,45.912224,10.83664,1279
SHAPE02174,45.91217,10.836354,1280
SHAPE02174,45.912136,10.836238,1281
SHAPE02174,45.9121,10.836152,1282
SHAPE02174,45.91207,10.836075,1283
SHAPE02174,45.912037,10.836018,1284
SHAPE02174,45.912,10.835964,1285
SHAPE02174,45.91196,10.835927,1286
SHAPE02174,45.911896,10.835864,1287
SHAPE02174,45.911865,10.835841,1288
SHAPE02174,45.911827,10.835811,1289
SHAPE02174,45.91177,10.835773,1290
SHAPE02174,45.911705,10.835738,1291
SHAPE02174,45.91163,10.835719,1292
SHAPE02174,45.91157,10.835714,1293
SHAPE02174,45.91151,10.835723,1294
SHAPE02174,45.91144,10.835738,1295
SHAPE02174,45.91138,10.835761,1296
SHAPE02174,45.911247,10.835834,1297
SHAPE02174,45.911194,10.835871,1298
SHAPE02174,45.91116,10.835911,1299
SHAPE02174,45.91112,10.835956,1300
SHAPE02174,45.91105,10.836067,1301
SHAPE02174,45.910748,10.836711,1302
SHAPE02174,45.910683,10.836815,1303
SHAPE02174,45.910545,10.837024,1304
SHAPE02174,45.91038,10.837238,1305
SHAPE02174,45.91026,10.837351,1306
SHAPE02174,45.91014,10.83745,1307
SHAPE02174,45.910004,10.837549,1308
SHAPE02174,45.909786,10.837658,1309
SHAPE02174,45.90972,10.83769,1310
SHAPE02174,45.909435,10.837834,1311
SHAPE02174,45.909355,10.83787,1312
SHAPE02174,45.90905,10.838017,1313
SHAPE02174,45.90889,10.838092,1314
SHAPE02174,45.908745,10.838183,1315
SHAPE02174,45.908646,10.838271,1316
SHAPE02174,45.90804,10.839155,1317
SHAPE02174,45.90777,10.839561,1318
SHAPE02174,45.90755,10.83983,1319
SHAPE02174,45.907352,10.840076,1320
SHAPE02174,45.907173,10.840299,1321
SHAPE02174,45.907173,10.840299,1322
SHAPE02174,45.906994,10.840517,1323
SHAPE02174,45.90686,10.840601,1324
SHAPE02174,45.906647,10.840687,1325
SHAPE02174,45.906307,10.840796,1326
SHAPE02174,45.90604,10.840897,1327
SHAPE02174,45.905396,10.841162,1328
SHAPE02174,45.905254,10.84121,1329
SHAPE02174,45.90502,10.841313,1330
SHAPE02174,45.904865,10.841408,1331
SHAPE02174,45.904736,10.841505,1332
SHAPE02174,45.904644,10.841589,1333
SHAPE02174,45.904564,10.841679,1334
SHAPE02174,45.904507,10.841764,1335
SHAPE02174,45.904415,10.841921,1336
SHAPE02174,45.904346,10.842043,1337
SHAPE02174,45.904346,10.842043,1338
SHAPE02174,45.90428,10.842161,1339
SHAPE02174,45.904057,10.842578,1340
SHAPE02174,45.90389,10.842858,1341
SHAPE02174,45.903835,10.842942,1342
SHAPE02174,45.903774,10.843012,1343
SHAPE02174,45.903694,10.843101,1344
SHAPE02174,45.903328,10.843372,1345
SHAPE02174,45.90325,10.843413,1346
SHAPE02174,45.902893,10.843624,1347
SHAPE02174,45.90276,10.8437,1348
SHAPE02174,45.90258,10.843802,1349
SHAPE02174,45.902004,10.844152,1350
SHAPE02174,45.901966,10.844175,1351
SHAPE02174,45.901966,10.844175,1352
SHAPE02174,45.901905,10.844213,1353
SHAPE02174,45.901897,10.844219,1354
SHAPE02174,45.901726,10.844295,1355
SHAPE02174,45.90152,10.844355,1356
SHAPE02174,45.901188,10.844425,1357
SHAPE02174,45.90102,10.844471,1358
SHAPE02174,45.900974,10.844488,1359
SHAPE02174,45.900867,10.844527,1360
SHAPE02174,45.9008,10.844565,1361
SHAPE02174,45.900776,10.844541,1362
SHAPE02174,45.90075,10.844526,1363
SHAPE02174,45.900723,10.844522,1364
SHAPE02174,45.900696,10.844531,1365
SHAPE02174,45.90067,10.84455,1366
SHAPE02174,45.90054,10.844587,1367
SHAPE02174,45.900394,10.844619,1368
SHAPE02174,45.900322,10.844625,1369
SHAPE02174,45.900135,10.844602,1370
SHAPE02174,45.900043,10.844583,1371
SHAPE02174,45.899635,10.844501,1372
SHAPE02174,45.899452,10.844454,1373
SHAPE02174,45.899345,10.844425,1374
SHAPE02174,45.899242,10.844399,1375
SHAPE02174,45.89903,10.844348,1376
SHAPE02174,45.898468,10.844213,1377
SHAPE02174,45.898335,10.844177,1378
SHAPE02174,45.898144,10.844127,1379
SHAPE02174,45.89806,10.844105,1380
SHAPE02174,45.898003,10.844092,1381
SHAPE02174,45.89789,10.844069,1382
SHAPE02174,45.897747,10.844042,1383
SHAPE02174,45.897667,10.844039,1384
SHAPE02174,45.897667,10.844039,1385
SHAPE02174,45.897484,10.844031,1386
SHAPE02174,45.897297,10.844043,1387
SHAPE02174,45.89696,10.844065,1388
SHAPE02174,45.896706,10.844088,1389
SHAPE02174,45.896435,10.844118,1390
SHAPE02174,45.896378,10.844124,1391
SHAPE02174,45.896168,10.844133,1392
SHAPE02174,45.896088,10.844136,1393
SHAPE02174,45.896,10.844145,1394
SHAPE02174,45.895714,10.84416,1395
SHAPE02174,45.8956,10.844167,1396
SHAPE02174,45.895485,10.844166,1397
SHAPE02174,45.89543,10.844161,1398
SHAPE02174,45.89538,10.844151,1399
SHAPE02174,45.895275,10.844129,1400
SHAPE02174,45.8952,10.8441,1401
SHAPE02174,45.89518,10.844094,1402
SHAPE02174,45.895073,10.844035,1403
SHAPE02174,45.894897,10.843918,1404
SHAPE02174,45.894775,10.843837,1405
SHAPE02174,45.89476,10.843827,1406
SHAPE02174,45.89468,10.843772,1407
SHAPE02174,45.89461,10.843608,1408
SHAPE02174,45.89459,10.843498,1409
SHAPE02174,45.894604,10.843431,1410
SHAPE02174,45.894608,10.843363,1411
SHAPE02174,45.8946,10.843308,1412
SHAPE02174,45.89456,10.843252,1413
SHAPE02174,45.894497,10.843222,1414
SHAPE02174,45.894466,10.843206,1415
SHAPE02174,45.894325,10.843166,1416
SHAPE02174,45.894295,10.843163,1417
SHAPE02174,45.89426,10.843175,1418
SHAPE02174,45.894226,10.843203,1419
SHAPE02174,45.894196,10.843234,1420
SHAPE02174,45.894123,10.843234,1421
SHAPE02174,45.89399,10.843202,1422
SHAPE02174,45.893974,10.843193,1423
SHAPE02174,45.89389,10.843172,1424
SHAPE02174,45.893806,10.843138,1425
SHAPE02174,45.893616,10.843016,1426
SHAPE02174,45.893505,10.842959,1427
SHAPE02174,45.89344,10.842942,1428
SHAPE02174,45.893387,10.842929,1429
SHAPE02174,45.893364,10.842926,1430
SHAPE02174,45.89326,10.84293,1431
SHAPE02174,45.89302,10.842926,1432
SHAPE02174,45.892868,10.842929,1433
SHAPE02174,45.892796,10.842927,1434
SHAPE02174,45.892555,10.84293,1435
SHAPE02174,45.89252,10.842931,1436
SHAPE02174,45.892487,10.842932,1437
SHAPE02174,45.892365,10.842932,1438
SHAPE02174,45.892365,10.842932,1439
SHAPE02174,45.892014,10.842933,1440
SHAPE02174,45.891914,10.842935,1441
SHAPE02174,45.89178,10.842937,1442
SHAPE02174,45.89168,10.842939,1443
SHAPE02174,45.89152,10.842947,1444
SHAPE02174,45.89148,10.842948,1445
SHAPE02174,45.891056,10.842957,1446
SHAPE02174,45.89103,10.842957,1447
SHAPE02174,45.890797,10.842963,1448
SHAPE02174,45.89071,10.842965,1449
SHAPE02174,45.890694,10.842966,1450
SHAPE02174,45.8906,10.842969,1451
SHAPE02174,45.89056,10.84297,1452
SHAPE02174,45.890316,10.842978,1453
SHAPE02174,45.88981,10.842994,1454
SHAPE02174,45.889458,10.843005,1455
SHAPE02174,45.889297,10.842998,1456
SHAPE02174,45.889286,10.842967,1457
SHAPE02174,45.889267,10.842938,1458
SHAPE02174,45.889244,10.842921,1459
SHAPE02174,45.88922,10.842909,1460
SHAPE02174,45.88919,10.842901,1461
SHAPE02174,45.889168,10.842898,1462
SHAPE02174,45.889137,10.842906,1463
SHAPE02174,45.889114,10.842924,1464
SHAPE02174,45.889103,10.84294,1465
SHAPE02174,45.88909,10.842962,1466
SHAPE02174,45.889076,10.843006,1467
SHAPE02174,45.88907,10.843062,1468
SHAPE02174,45.88907,10.843089,1469
SHAPE02174,45.889072,10.843116,1470
SHAPE02174,45.889088,10.843169,1471
SHAPE02174,45.8891,10.843195,1472
SHAPE02174,45.88912,10.843212,1473
SHAPE02174,45.889153,10.843243,1474
SHAPE02174,45.889214,10.843335,1475
SHAPE02174,45.889248,10.843396,1476
SHAPE02174,45.88926,10.843433,1477
SHAPE02174,45.889267,10.843457,1478
SHAPE02174,45.889267,10.843498,1479
SHAPE02174,45.889263,10.843541,1480
SHAPE02174,45.88923,10.843699,1481
SHAPE02174,45.889114,10.843985,1482
SHAPE02174,45.88901,10.844236,1483
SHAPE02174,45.888905,10.844501,1484
SHAPE02174,45.888847,10.844553,1485
SHAPE02174,45.888817,10.844577,1486
SHAPE02174,45.888775,10.84458,1487
SHAPE02174,45.888554,10.844491,1488
SHAPE02174,45.888535,10.844485,1489
SHAPE02174,45.888287,10.844391,1490
SHAPE02174,45.88822,10.844367,1491
SHAPE02174,45.88822,10.844367,1492
SHAPE02174,45.888058,10.844305,1493
SHAPE02174,45.888,10.844331,1494
SHAPE02174,45.887974,10.844356,1495
SHAPE02174,45.887955,10.844391,1496
SHAPE02174,45.887897,10.844687,1497
SHAPE02174,45.887875,10.844824,1498
SHAPE02174,45.887863,10.844965,1499
SHAPE02174,45.8878,10.845299,1500
SHAPE02174,45.88776,10.845408,1501
SHAPE02174,45.887745,10.845493,1502
SHAPE02174,45.887665,10.845923,1503
SHAPE02174,45.887638,10.846074,1504
SHAPE02174,45.8877,10.846093,1505
SHAPE02174,45.88797,10.846196,1506
SHAPE02174,45.888115,10.846248,1507
SHAPE02174,45.888126,10.846251,1508
SHAPE02174,45.888153,10.846254,1509
SHAPE02174,45.888184,10.846251,1510
SHAPE02174,45.888245,10.846237,1511
SHAPE02174,45.88834,10.846209,1512
SHAPE02174,45.88837,10.846198,1513
SHAPE02174,45.888584,10.846091,1514
SHAPE02174,45.88862,10.846074,1515
SHAPE02174,45.88869,10.846042,1516
SHAPE02174,45.88869,10.846042,1517
SHAPE02174,45.88872,10.846028,1518
SHAPE02174,45.888767,10.846009,1519
SHAPE02174,45.888824,10.845984,1520
SHAPE02174,45.888958,10.845931,1521
SHAPE02174,45.88962,10.84569,1522
SHAPE02174,45.88972,10.845654,1523
SHAPE02174,45.88975,10.845643,1524
SHAPE02174,45.889816,10.845614,1525
SHAPE02174,45.88988,10.84558,1526
SHAPE02174,45.889946,10.845522,1527
SHAPE02174,45.890034,10.845432,1528
SHAPE02174,45.890156,10.845197,1529
SHAPE02174,45.890186,10.845135,1530
SHAPE02174,45.890266,10.844989,1531
SHAPE02174,45.890285,10.844931,1532
SHAPE02174,45.8903,10.844874,1533
SHAPE02174,45.89031,10.844833,1534
SHAPE02174,45.890312,10.844788,1535
SHAPE02174,45.89031,10.844738,1536
SHAPE02174,45.8903,10.844695,1537
SHAPE02174,45.89026,10.844624,1538
SHAPE02174,45.89017,10.844495,1539
SHAPE02174,45.89004,10.844349,1540
SHAPE02174,45.890003,10.844306,1541
SHAPE02174,45.88989,10.844176,1542
SHAPE02174,45.889835,10.844113,1543
SHAPE02174,45.889656,10.843907,1544
SHAPE02174,45.889496,10.843722,1545
SHAPE02174,45.889362,10.843491,1546
SHAPE02174,45.88933,10.843439,1547
SHAPE02174,45.88926,10.843234,1548
SHAPE02174,45.88928,10.843212,1549
SHAPE02174,45.889294,10.843179,1550
SHAPE02174,45.889305,10.843137,1551
SHAPE02174,45.88931,10.843091,1552
SHAPE02174,45.88931,10.843047,1553
SHAPE02174,45.889297,10.842998,1554
SHAPE02174,45.889458,10.843005,1555
SHAPE02174,45.88981,10.842994,1556
SHAPE02174,45.890316,10.842978,1557
SHAPE02174,45.89056,10.84297,1558
SHAPE02174,45.8906,10.842969,1559
SHAPE02174,45.890694,10.842966,1560
SHAPE02174,45.89071,10.842965,1561
SHAPE02174,45.890797,10.842963,1562
SHAPE02174,45.89103,10.842957,1563
SHAPE02174,45.891056,10.842957,1564
SHAPE02174,45.89148,10.842948,1565
SHAPE02174,45.89152,10.842947,1566
SHAPE02174,45.89168,10.842939,1567
SHAPE02174,45.89178,10.842937,1568
SHAPE02174,45.891914,10.842935,1569
SHAPE02174,45.892014,10.842933,1570
SHAPE02174,45.892487,10.842932,1571
SHAPE02174,45.89252,10.842931,1572
SHAPE02174,45.892555,10.84293,1573
SHAPE02174,45.892796,10.842927,1574
SHAPE02174,45.892796,10.842985,1575
SHAPE02174,45.892796,10.843121,1576
SHAPE02174,45.892807,10.843666,1577
SHAPE02174,45.892803,10.843784,1578
SHAPE02174,45.892788,10.843895,1579
SHAPE02174,45.89271,10.844245,1580
SHAPE02174,45.892654,10.844504,1581
SHAPE02174,45.892605,10.844761,1582
SHAPE02174,45.892555,10.844994,1583
SHAPE02174,45.89249,10.845305,1584
SHAPE02174,45.892483,10.845339,1585
SHAPE02175,45.91383,11.170192,1
SHAPE02175,45.913807,11.170342,2
SHAPE02175,45.913773,11.170593,3
SHAPE02175,45.91377,11.170608,4
SHAPE02175,45.913708,11.170936,5
SHAPE02175,45.913666,11.171172,6
SHAPE02175,45.913612,11.171543,7
SHAPE02175,45.913593,11.171627,8
SHAPE02175,45.91359,11.171656,9
SHAPE02175,45.913548,11.171912,10
SHAPE02175,45.913517,11.172157,11
SHAPE02175,45.913498,11.172407,12
SHAPE02175,45.91349,11.172659,13
SHAPE02175,45.913475,11.173007,14
SHAPE02175,45.913456,11.173408,15
SHAPE02175,45.91345,11.173525,16
SHAPE02175,45.913445,11.173607,17
SHAPE02175,45.913445,11.173607,18
SHAPE02175,45.91343,11.174074,19
SHAPE02175,45.913406,11.174565,20
SHAPE02175,45.913383,11.174986,21
SHAPE02175,45.913364,11.175403,22
SHAPE02175,45.91331,11.175726,23
SHAPE02175,45.91326,11.176038,24
SHAPE02175,45.913197,11.176311,25
SHAPE02175,45.913147,11.176578,26
SHAPE02175,45.913094,11.176934,27
SHAPE02175,45.913017,11.177323,28
SHAPE02175,45.912956,11.177675,29
SHAPE02175,45.91292,11.17785,30
SHAPE02175,45.912907,11.177906,31
SHAPE02175,45.912884,11.177961,32
SHAPE02175,45.912792,11.178095,33
SHAPE02175,45.912758,11.17819,34
SHAPE02175,45.91272,11.178183,35
SHAPE02175,45.912678,11.178188,36
SHAPE02175,45.91264,11.178207,37
SHAPE02175,45.91261,11.178238,38
SHAPE02175,45.91258,11.178279,39
SHAPE02175,45.91256,11.178329,40
SHAPE02175,45.912548,11.178384,41
SHAPE02175,45.912548,11.178438,42
SHAPE02175,45.91255,11.178493,43
SHAPE02175,45.912567,11.178544,44
SHAPE02175,45.91259,11.178588,45
SHAPE02175,45.912624,11.17863,46
SHAPE02175,45.912666,11.178658,47
SHAPE02175,45.912712,11.178667,48
SHAPE02175,45.912743,11.178664,49
SHAPE02175,45.91277,11.178655,50
SHAPE02175,45.912758,11.178843,51
SHAPE02175,45.912743,11.178946,52
SHAPE02175,45.912724,11.17905,53
SHAPE02175,45.912674,11.179224,54
SHAPE02175,45.912655,11.17931,55
SHAPE02175,45.91264,11.179433,56
SHAPE02175,45.91263,11.179603,57
SHAPE02175,45.91262,11.179747,58
SHAPE02175,45.91262,11.179855,59
SHAPE02175,45.91263,11.179968,60
SHAPE02175,45.91264,11.180122,61
SHAPE02175,45.91266,11.180287,62
SHAPE02175,45.912685,11.18043,63
SHAPE02175,45.912716,11.180564,64
SHAPE02175,45.91275,11.180713,65
SHAPE02175,45.912792,11.180842,66
SHAPE02175,45.91294,11.181138,67
SHAPE02175,45.91308,11.181428,68
SHAPE02175,45.913227,11.181735,69
SHAPE02175,45.913406,11.182068,70
SHAPE02175,45.913555,11.182377,71
SHAPE02175,45.91371,11.182745,72
SHAPE02175,45.91389,11.18319,73
SHAPE02175,45.914032,11.18355,74
SHAPE02175,45.91409,11.183708,75
SHAPE02175,45.914158,11.184058,76
SHAPE02175,45.914154,11.184111,77
SHAPE02175,45.914158,11.184162,78
SHAPE02175,45.914177,11.184209,79
SHAPE02175,45.914204,11.184244,80
SHAPE02175,45.914238,11.184265,81
SHAPE02175,45.914272,11.18427,82
SHAPE02175,45.91433,11.184329,83
SHAPE02175,45.914364,11.184384,84
SHAPE02175,45.91449,11.184594,85
SHAPE02175,45.914555,11.184728,86
SHAPE02175,45.914616,11.184836,87
SHAPE02175,45.91466,11.184909,88
SHAPE02175,45.914707,11.184974,89
SHAPE02175,45.91478,11.185071,90
SHAPE02175,45.91487,11.185184,91
SHAPE02175,45.91501,11.185336,92
SHAPE02175,45.915646,11.185936,93
SHAPE02175,45.91575,11.186022,94
SHAPE02175,45.915924,11.186152,95
SHAPE02175,45.916073,11.186247,96
SHAPE02175,45.916252,11.186321,97
SHAPE02175,45.91643,11.186339,98
SHAPE02175,45.916763,11.18633,99
SHAPE02175,45.916874,11.186312,100
SHAPE02175,45.918774,11.186262,101
SHAPE02175,45.918926,11.186298,102
SHAPE02175,45.919064,11.186324,103
SHAPE02175,45.91917,11.18637,104
SHAPE02175,45.91933,11.186472,105
SHAPE02175,45.919468,11.186598,106
SHAPE02175,45.91968,11.186829,107
SHAPE02175,45.91991,11.187106,108
SHAPE02175,45.92002,11.187322,109
SHAPE02175,45.92007,11.187442,110
SHAPE02175,45.920124,11.187719,111
SHAPE02175,45.92013,11.187757,112
SHAPE02175,45.920204,11.188215,113
SHAPE02175,45.92024,11.188571,114
SHAPE02175,45.92026,11.18871,115
SHAPE02175,45.920315,11.18886,116
SHAPE02175,45.920387,11.189085,117
SHAPE02175,45.920464,11.189276,118
SHAPE02175,45.92058,11.189587,119
SHAPE02175,45.920677,11.189825,120
SHAPE02175,45.92076,11.190035,121
SHAPE02175,45.920795,11.190167,122
SHAPE02175,45.920826,11.19026,123
SHAPE02175,45.920868,11.190384,124
SHAPE02175,45.92088,11.190413,125
SHAPE02175,45.920906,11.190502,126
SHAPE02175,45.92103,11.190853,127
SHAPE02175,45.921093,11.191045,128
SHAPE02175,45.92114,11.19128,129
SHAPE02175,45.92114,11.191483,130
SHAPE02175,45.9211,11.191666,131
SHAPE02175,45.92102,11.191979,132
SHAPE02175,45.920902,11.192381,133
SHAPE02175,45.920856,11.192533,134
SHAPE02175,45.920815,11.192651,135
SHAPE02175,45.92076,11.1928,136
SHAPE02175,45.920635,11.193133,137
SHAPE02175,45.920532,11.193421,138
SHAPE02175,45.92045,11.193591,139
SHAPE02175,45.920376,11.193748,140
SHAPE02175,45.920296,11.193902,141
SHAPE02175,45.920216,11.194056,142
SHAPE02175,45.920135,11.194206,143
SHAPE02175,45.920044,11.194364,144
SHAPE02175,45.91994,11.194546,145
SHAPE02175,45.919735,11.194906,146
SHAPE02175,45.919647,11.195093,147
SHAPE02175,45.91954,11.195451,148
SHAPE02175,45.919373,11.196083,149
SHAPE02175,45.91928,11.196411,150
SHAPE02175,45.91923,11.196678,151
SHAPE02175,45.919132,11.197322,152
SHAPE02175,45.918957,11.198503,153
SHAPE02175,45.918938,11.198622,154
SHAPE02175,45.918793,11.199274,155
SHAPE02175,45.918625,11.19986,156
SHAPE02175,45.918434,11.200426,157
SHAPE02175,45.918255,11.200804,158
SHAPE02175,45.91813,11.201097,159
SHAPE02175,45.918064,11.201472,160
SHAPE02175,45.918106,11.201816,161
SHAPE02175,45.91824,11.202269,162
SHAPE02175,45.918766,11.204001,163
SHAPE02175,45.919003,11.204699,164
SHAPE02175,45.919445,11.205978,165
SHAPE02175,45.91955,11.206249,166
SHAPE02175,45.919624,11.206406,167
SHAPE02175,45.91973,11.2066,168
SHAPE02175,45.919857,11.206768,169
SHAPE02175,45.920006,11.206923,170
SHAPE02175,45.92062,11.207505,171
SHAPE02175,45.92078,11.207612,172
SHAPE02175,45.92099,11.207619,173
SHAPE02175,45.92145,11.20741,174
SHAPE02175,45.92161,11.207387,175
SHAPE02175,45.921883,11.207451,176
SHAPE02175,45.922077,11.207599,177
SHAPE02175,45.922226,11.207806,178
SHAPE02175,45.922768,11.208658,179
SHAPE02175,45.922905,11.208729,180
SHAPE02175,45.923023,11.208728,181
SHAPE02175,45.923134,11.208644,182
SHAPE02175,45.92321,11.208503,183
SHAPE02175,45.923336,11.20812,184
SHAPE02175,45.92341,11.208045,185
SHAPE02175,45.923515,11.208044,186
SHAPE02175,45.923595,11.208126,187
SHAPE02175,45.923664,11.208276,188
SHAPE02175,45.923775,11.208515,189
SHAPE02175,45.923862,11.208613,190
SHAPE02175,45.923977,11.208666,191
SHAPE02175,45.9241,11.208686,192
SHAPE02175,45.92429,11.208673,193
SHAPE02175,45.92447,11.208689,194
SHAPE02175,45.924744,11.208714,195
SHAPE02175,45.924812,11.208776,196
SHAPE02175,45.924854,11.208909,197
SHAPE02175,45.924828,11.209073,198
SHAPE02175,45.924526,11.209334,199
SHAPE02175,45.92434,11.209547,200
SHAPE02175,45.924263,11.209731,201
SHAPE02175,45.924244,11.209932,202
SHAPE02175,45.92426,11.210576,203
SHAPE02175,45.924282,11.211459,204
SHAPE02175,45.924286,11.211596,205
SHAPE02175,45.92433,11.21269,206
SHAPE02175,45.924385,11.21366,207
SHAPE02175,45.92441,11.214321,208
SHAPE02175,45.92443,11.214755,209
SHAPE02175,45.924446,11.215382,210
SHAPE02175,45.92445,11.215714,211
SHAPE02175,45.92447,11.216011,212
SHAPE02175,45.924545,11.216201,213
SHAPE02175,45.924644,11.216355,214
SHAPE02175,45.92478,11.216528,215
SHAPE02175,45.924953,11.216706,216
SHAPE02175,45.925125,11.216849,217
SHAPE02175,45.92527,11.216981,218
SHAPE02175,45.925304,11.217121,219
SHAPE02175,45.925274,11.217189,220
SHAPE02175,45.925236,11.217241,221
SHAPE02175,45.925133,11.217214,222
SHAPE02175,45.924984,11.217066,223
SHAPE02175,45.924835,11.216918,224
SHAPE02175,45.92467,11.216769,225
SHAPE02175,45.924515,11.216648,226
SHAPE02175,45.92438,11.216574,227
SHAPE02175,45.924244,11.216534,228
SHAPE02175,45.924114,11.216516,229
SHAPE02175,45.924,11.216471,230
SHAPE02175,45.923897,11.216361,231
SHAPE02175,45.923794,11.216275,232
SHAPE02175,45.92371,11.216258,233
SHAPE02175,45.92364,11.21631,234
SHAPE02175,45.923603,11.216402,235
SHAPE02175,45.923626,11.216494,236
SHAPE02175,45.923676,11.216562,237
SHAPE02175,45.923794,11.216625,238
SHAPE02175,45.923973,11.216746,239
SHAPE02175,45.92417,11.216866,240
SHAPE02175,45.92433,11.217053,241
SHAPE02175,45.924458,11.217259,242
SHAPE02175,45.92458,11.217592,243
SHAPE02175,45.924625,11.217831,244
SHAPE02175,45.92465,11.218104,245
SHAPE02175,45.924683,11.2183,246
SHAPE02175,45.9248,11.218449,247
SHAPE02175,45.925026,11.21857,248
SHAPE02175,45.92528,11.218739,249
SHAPE02175,45.925602,11.218967,250
SHAPE02175,45.925865,11.219072,251
SHAPE02175,45.926052,11.21909,252
SHAPE02175,45.926323,11.21908,253
SHAPE02175,45.926495,11.219206,254
SHAPE02175,45.926704,11.219426,255
SHAPE02175,45.92695,11.219648,256
SHAPE02175,45.927284,11.219735,257
SHAPE02175,45.92768,11.219782,258
SHAPE02175,45.928093,11.219856,259
SHAPE02175,45.928333,11.219926,260
SHAPE02175,45.928448,11.220103,261
SHAPE02175,45.928497,11.220238,262
SHAPE02175,45.92855,11.220349,263
SHAPE02175,45.928623,11.220551,264
SHAPE02175,45.92882,11.220803,265
SHAPE02175,45.929058,11.220981,266
SHAPE02175,45.92926,11.221143,267
SHAPE02175,45.929314,11.221197,268
SHAPE02175,45.929462,11.221355,269
SHAPE02175,45.929504,11.221437,270
SHAPE02175,45.929615,11.221651,271
SHAPE02175,45.92978,11.222123,272
SHAPE02175,45.929955,11.222634,273
SHAPE02175,45.93015,11.223123,274
SHAPE02175,45.93025,11.223328,275
SHAPE02175,45.93037,11.223523,276
SHAPE02175,45.930527,11.223563,277
SHAPE02175,45.930702,11.223543,278
SHAPE02175,45.93087,11.223509,279
SHAPE02175,45.931065,11.223462,280
SHAPE02175,45.931145,11.223437,281
SHAPE02175,45.93123,11.223436,282
SHAPE02175,45.93129,11.223465,283
SHAPE02175,45.931335,11.223529,284
SHAPE02175,45.931313,11.22366,285
SHAPE02175,45.931263,11.223735,286
SHAPE02175,45.931202,11.223792,287
SHAPE02175,45.931,11.223913,288
SHAPE02175,45.930794,11.224045,289
SHAPE02175,45.930588,11.224159,290
SHAPE02175,45.93047,11.224269,291
SHAPE02175,45.930416,11.224423,292
SHAPE02175,45.930454,11.224568,293
SHAPE02175,45.93054,11.22464,294
SHAPE02175,45.930748,11.224677,295
SHAPE02175,45.93095,11.22472,296
SHAPE02175,45.931095,11.224794,297
SHAPE02175,45.9313,11.225026,298
SHAPE02175,45.93145,11.225222,299
SHAPE02175,45.93157,11.225433,300
SHAPE02175,45.931614,11.225661,301
SHAPE02175,45.931644,11.225916,302
SHAPE02175,45.93173,11.226059,303
SHAPE02175,45.931774,11.226077,304
SHAPE02175,45.931824,11.226059,305
SHAPE02175,45.931877,11.225999,306
SHAPE02175,45.931942,11.225871,307
SHAPE02175,45.93196,11.22574,308
SHAPE02175,45.931984,11.225595,309
SHAPE02175,45.932003,11.225475,310
SHAPE02175,45.932026,11.22519,311
SHAPE02175,45.93207,11.224889,312
SHAPE02175,45.932137,11.224795,313
SHAPE02175,45.9322,11.224784,314
SHAPE02175,45.932278,11.2248,315
SHAPE02175,45.93259,11.224936,316
SHAPE02175,45.932743,11.224994,317
SHAPE02175,45.932873,11.225074,318
SHAPE02175,45.932945,11.225178,319
SHAPE02175,45.93312,11.22577,320
SHAPE02175,45.933136,11.225822,321
SHAPE02175,45.9332,11.225958,322
SHAPE02175,45.93326,11.226045,323
SHAPE02175,45.93334,11.226103,324
SHAPE02175,45.933514,11.226156,325
SHAPE02175,45.933735,11.226239,326
SHAPE02175,45.93391,11.226309,327
SHAPE02175,45.934044,11.22638,328
SHAPE02175,45.9341,11.226418,329
SHAPE02175,45.934193,11.226477,330
SHAPE02175,45.93422,11.226493,331
SHAPE02175,45.93427,11.226522,332
SHAPE02175,45.93435,11.226548,333
SHAPE02175,45.934402,11.226566,334
SHAPE02175,45.934456,11.226583,335
SHAPE02175,45.934456,11.226583,336
SHAPE02175,45.934532,11.226608,337
SHAPE02175,45.934616,11.226637,338
SHAPE02175,45.935047,11.226758,339
SHAPE02175,45.934948,11.22724,340
SHAPE02175,45.934875,11.227549,341
SHAPE02175,45.934853,11.227591,342
SHAPE02175,45.934807,11.227669,343
SHAPE02175,45.93475,11.227735,344
SHAPE02175,45.934635,11.22784,345
SHAPE02175,45.934563,11.227905,346
SHAPE02175,45.93451,11.227954,347
SHAPE02175,45.934357,11.228095,348
SHAPE02175,45.934307,11.228139,349
SHAPE02175,45.93426,11.228208,350
SHAPE02175,45.934223,11.228316,351
SHAPE02175,45.934177,11.228495,352
SHAPE02175,45.934063,11.229046,353
SHAPE02175,45.934063,11.229046,354
SHAPE02175,45.93399,11.229403,355
SHAPE02175,45.93389,11.229852,356
SHAPE02175,45.933857,11.230033,357
SHAPE02175,45.93385,11.230184,358
SHAPE02175,45.933853,11.230274,359
SHAPE02175,45.93387,11.230358,360
SHAPE02175,45.93391,11.230483,361
SHAPE02175,45.93396,11.230586,362
SHAPE02175,45.93403,11.230683,363
SHAPE02175,45.93412,11.230766,364
SHAPE02175,45.934235,11.23083,365
SHAPE02175,45.9345,11.230884,366
SHAPE02175,45.934586,11.230902,367
SHAPE02175,45.934677,11.230949,368
SHAPE02175,45.93478,11.231038,369
SHAPE02175,45.93489,11.231169,370
SHAPE02175,45.935337,11.231763,371
SHAPE02175,45.935646,11.232165,372
SHAPE02175,45.9359,11.232511,373
SHAPE02175,45.936005,11.232679,374
SHAPE02175,45.936127,11.232971,375
SHAPE02175,45.936333,11.233502,376
SHAPE02175,45.936443,11.233807,377
SHAPE02175,45.936485,11.23394,378
SHAPE02175,45.93652,11.234092,379
SHAPE02175,45.936535,11.234261,380
SHAPE02175,45.936535,11.235092,381
SHAPE02175,45.936546,11.235615,382
SHAPE02175,45.936554,11.23584,383
SHAPE02175,45.93665,11.236748,384
SHAPE02175,45.936646,11.23688,385
SHAPE02175,45.936615,11.237049,386
SHAPE02175,45.93637,11.237823,387
SHAPE02175,45.93628,11.238008,388
SHAPE02175,45.936146,11.238219,389
SHAPE02175,45.935116,11.239644,390
SHAPE02175,45.93485,11.240023,391
SHAPE02175,45.93467,11.240317,392
SHAPE02175,45.93457,11.240514,393
SHAPE02175,45.93451,11.240669,394
SHAPE02175,45.93446,11.240818,395
SHAPE02175,45.934402,11.241028,396
SHAPE02175,45.934353,11.241189,397
SHAPE02175,45.934303,11.241302,398
SHAPE02175,45.934246,11.241389,399
SHAPE02175,45.934177,11.241466,400
SHAPE02175,45.934105,11.241527,401
SHAPE02175,45.93385,11.241736,402
SHAPE02175,45.93377,11.241801,403
SHAPE02175,45.933693,11.241876,404
SHAPE02175,45.93365,11.241925,405
SHAPE02175,45.933155,11.242672,406
SHAPE02175,45.93307,11.242783,407
SHAPE02175,45.93267,11.243183,408
SHAPE02175,45.932575,11.243279,409
SHAPE02175,45.932194,11.243725,410
SHAPE02175,45.931812,11.244201,411
SHAPE02175,45.931686,11.244358,412
SHAPE02175,45.931587,11.244502,413
SHAPE02175,45.93155,11.244575,414
SHAPE02175,45.93141,11.244905,415
SHAPE02175,45.93141,11.244905,416
SHAPE02175,45.93145,11.244809,417
SHAPE02175,45.93155,11.244575,418
SHAPE02175,45.931587,11.244502,419
SHAPE02175,45.931686,11.244358,420
SHAPE02175,45.931812,11.244201,421
SHAPE02175,45.932194,11.243725,422
SHAPE02175,45.932575,11.243279,423
SHAPE02175,45.93267,11.243183,424
SHAPE02175,45.93307,11.242783,425
SHAPE02175,45.933155,11.242672,426
SHAPE02175,45.93365,11.241925,427
SHAPE02175,45.933693,11.241876,428
SHAPE02175,45.93377,11.241801,429
SHAPE02175,45.93385,11.241736,430
SHAPE02175,45.934105,11.241527,431
SHAPE02175,45.934177,11.241466,432
SHAPE02175,45.934246,11.241389,433
SHAPE02175,45.934303,11.241302,434
SHAPE02175,45.934353,11.241189,435
SHAPE02175,45.934402,11.241028,436
SHAPE02175,45.93446,11.240818,437
SHAPE02175,45.93451,11.240669,438
SHAPE02175,45.93457,11.240514,439
SHAPE02175,45.93467,11.240317,440
SHAPE02175,45.93485,11.240023,441
SHAPE02175,45.935116,11.239644,442
SHAPE02175,45.936146,11.238219,443
SHAPE02175,45.93628,11.238008,444
SHAPE02175,45.93637,11.237823,445
SHAPE02175,45.936615,11.237049,446
SHAPE02175,45.936646,11.23688,447
SHAPE02175,45.93665,11.236748,448
SHAPE02175,45.936554,11.23584,449
SHAPE02175,45.936546,11.235615,450
SHAPE02175,45.936535,11.235092,451
SHAPE02175,45.936535,11.234261,452
SHAPE02175,45.93652,11.234092,453
SHAPE02175,45.936485,11.23394,454
SHAPE02175,45.936443,11.233807,455
SHAPE02175,45.936333,11.233502,456
SHAPE02175,45.936127,11.232971,457
SHAPE02175,45.936005,11.232679,458
SHAPE02175,45.9359,11.232511,459
SHAPE02175,45.935646,11.232165,460
SHAPE02175,45.935337,11.231763,461
SHAPE02175,45.93489,11.231169,462
SHAPE02175,45.93478,11.231038,463
SHAPE02175,45.934677,11.230949,464
SHAPE02175,45.934586,11.230902,465
SHAPE02175,45.9345,11.230884,466
SHAPE02175,45.934235,11.23083,467
SHAPE02175,45.93412,11.230766,468
SHAPE02175,45.93403,11.230683,469
SHAPE02175,45.93396,11.230586,470
SHAPE02175,45.93391,11.230483,471
SHAPE02175,45.93387,11.230358,472
SHAPE02175,45.933853,11.230274,473
SHAPE02175,45.93385,11.230184,474
SHAPE02175,45.933857,11.230033,475
SHAPE02175,45.93389,11.229852,476
SHAPE02175,45.93399,11.229403,477
SHAPE02175,45.934177,11.228495,478
SHAPE02175,45.934223,11.228316,479
SHAPE02175,45.93426,11.228208,480
SHAPE02175,45.934307,11.228139,481
SHAPE02175,45.934357,11.228095,482
SHAPE02175,45.93451,11.227954,483
SHAPE02175,45.934563,11.227905,484
SHAPE02175,45.934635,11.22784,485
SHAPE02175,45.93475,11.227735,486
SHAPE02175,45.934807,11.227669,487
SHAPE02175,45.934853,11.227591,488
SHAPE02175,45.934875,11.227549,489
SHAPE02175,45.934948,11.22724,490
SHAPE02175,45.935047,11.226758,491
SHAPE02175,45.935246,11.226822,492
SHAPE02175,45.935425,11.226888,493
SHAPE02175,45.93571,11.226991,494
SHAPE02175,45.935963,11.227081,495
SHAPE02175,45.936096,11.227063,496
SHAPE02175,45.9364,11.226897,497
SHAPE02175,45.937,11.22657,498
SHAPE02175,45.937183,11.226545,499
SHAPE02175,45.93735,11.226685,500
SHAPE02175,45.937458,11.226936,501
SHAPE02175,45.937553,11.227387,502
SHAPE02175,45.937622,11.227818,503
SHAPE02175,45.937817,11.228157,504
SHAPE02175,45.938133,11.228565,505
SHAPE02175,45.93834,11.228824,506
SHAPE02175,45.939423,11.229571,507
SHAPE02175,45.9396,11.229778,508
SHAPE02175,45.939808,11.23013,509
SHAPE02175,45.93987,11.230606,510
SHAPE02175,45.93992,11.23087,511
SHAPE02175,45.94,11.231102,512
SHAPE02175,45.94032,11.231491,513
SHAPE02175,45.940685,11.231848,514
SHAPE02175,45.941055,11.232085,515
SHAPE02175,45.941208,11.232263,516
SHAPE02175,45.941433,11.232608,517
SHAPE02175,45.941433,11.232608,518
SHAPE02175,45.941498,11.232706,519
SHAPE02175,45.941673,11.232976,520
SHAPE02175,45.941788,11.233293,521
SHAPE02175,45.94179,11.233326,522
SHAPE02175,45.94186,11.233738,523
SHAPE02175,45.94194,11.234315,524
SHAPE02175,45.942024,11.234932,525
SHAPE02175,45.94201,11.235374,526
SHAPE02175,45.942062,11.23577,527
SHAPE02175,45.94218,11.23604,528
SHAPE02175,45.942318,11.236254,529
SHAPE02175,45.942467,11.236409,530
SHAPE02175,45.94265,11.236505,531
SHAPE02175,45.943157,11.236661,532
SHAPE02175,45.943348,11.236783,533
SHAPE02175,45.94356,11.237009,534
SHAPE02175,45.943836,11.237326,535
SHAPE02175,45.944054,11.237488,536
SHAPE02175,45.94433,11.237584,537
SHAPE02175,45.944416,11.237633,538
SHAPE02175,45.944557,11.237713,539
SHAPE02175,45.944744,11.237893,540
SHAPE02175,45.945107,11.238373,541
SHAPE02175,45.94518,11.238472,542
SHAPE02175,45.945297,11.238602,543
SHAPE02175,45.94544,11.238699,544
SHAPE02177,46.069386,11.207294,1
SHAPE02177,46.069336,11.207223,2
SHAPE02177,46.0692,11.207434,3
SHAPE02177,46.06916,11.207515,4
SHAPE02177,46.06909,11.207667,5
SHAPE02177,46.06903,11.207763,6
SHAPE02177,46.0689,11.207978,7
SHAPE02177,46.0688,11.208105,8
SHAPE02177,46.068653,11.208277,9
SHAPE02177,46.06857,11.208348,10
SHAPE02177,46.068367,11.208571,11
SHAPE02177,46.068188,11.208846,12
SHAPE02177,46.06804,11.209168,13
SHAPE02177,46.067894,11.209382,14
SHAPE02177,46.067856,11.209414,15
SHAPE02177,46.06752,11.209764,16
SHAPE02177,46.067467,11.209816,17
SHAPE02177,46.06738,11.20991,18
SHAPE02177,46.06738,11.20991,19
SHAPE02177,46.06719,11.210111,20
SHAPE02177,46.066944,11.210394,21
SHAPE02177,46.066837,11.21052,22
SHAPE02177,46.066692,11.210767,23
SHAPE02177,46.066593,11.211035,24
SHAPE02177,46.066536,11.211241,25
SHAPE02177,46.06651,11.211451,26
SHAPE02177,46.06652,11.21177,27
SHAPE02177,46.066628,11.212071,28
SHAPE02177,46.066795,11.21244,29
SHAPE02177,46.06689,11.212674,30
SHAPE02177,46.066986,11.212876,31
SHAPE02177,46.067074,11.213123,32
SHAPE02177,46.067078,11.213168,33
SHAPE02177,46.067112,11.213421,34
SHAPE02177,46.06711,11.21365,35
SHAPE02177,46.06707,11.213841,36
SHAPE02177,46.066998,11.214116,37
SHAPE02177,46.06698,11.214169,38
SHAPE02177,46.06687,11.214477,39
SHAPE02177,46.066624,11.215125,40
SHAPE02177,46.066242,11.216159,41
SHAPE02177,46.066093,11.216562,42
SHAPE02177,46.06589,11.21712,43
SHAPE02177,46.065758,11.217481,44
SHAPE02177,46.065502,11.21815,45
SHAPE02177,46.06532,11.218674,46
SHAPE02177,46.065285,11.218754,47
SHAPE02177,46.06515,11.219086,48
SHAPE02177,46.064945,11.219704,49
SHAPE02177,46.0648,11.220133,50
SHAPE02177,46.064728,11.220433,51
SHAPE02177,46.06465,11.220819,52
SHAPE02177,46.06463,11.22097,53
SHAPE02177,46.064598,11.221171,54
SHAPE02177,46.064472,11.221978,55
SHAPE02177,46.064438,11.222144,56
SHAPE02177,46.064346,11.222638,57
SHAPE02177,46.06427,11.223145,58
SHAPE02177,46.06417,11.223643,59
SHAPE02177,46.064095,11.22401,60
SHAPE02177,46.06406,11.224105,61
SHAPE02177,46.06406,11.224105,62
SHAPE02177,46.06403,11.224191,63
SHAPE02177,46.063885,11.224371,64
SHAPE02177,46.06357,11.224757,65
SHAPE02177,46.06284,11.225703,66
SHAPE02177,46.061844,11.226935,67
SHAPE02177,46.061783,11.22701,68
SHAPE02177,46.061783,11.22701,69
SHAPE02177,46.061596,11.227236,70
SHAPE02177,46.061405,11.227443,71
SHAPE02177,46.06135,11.227524,72
SHAPE02177,46.061256,11.227523,73
SHAPE02177,46.06121,11.227509,74
SHAPE02177,46.061153,11.227325,75
SHAPE02177,46.061108,11.227162,76
SHAPE02177,46.06099,11.22681,77
SHAPE02177,46.060905,11.226579,78
SHAPE02177,46.06082,11.226287,79
SHAPE02177,46.06078,11.226132,80
SHAPE02177,46.06076,11.22589,81
SHAPE02177,46.060757,11.225772,82
SHAPE02177,46.06077,11.225549,83
SHAPE02177,46.060772,11.225507,84
SHAPE02177,46.060783,11.225318,85
SHAPE02177,46.06083,11.225086,86
SHAPE02177,46.060905,11.224803,87
SHAPE02177,46.06094,11.22471,88
SHAPE02177,46.06102,11.224502,89
SHAPE02177,46.06103,11.224463,90
SHAPE02177,46.06103,11.224463,91
SHAPE02177,46.06117,11.224038,92
SHAPE02177,46.061234,11.223798,93
SHAPE02177,46.06144,11.22314,94
SHAPE02177,46.061554,11.222794,95
SHAPE02177,46.061646,11.222528,96
SHAPE02177,46.06168,11.222322,97
SHAPE02177,46.061714,11.222098,98
SHAPE02177,46.061726,11.221892,99
SHAPE02177,46.06174,11.221635,100
SHAPE02177,46.06171,11.221369,101
SHAPE02177,46.061657,11.22112,102
SHAPE02177,46.061634,11.221045,103
SHAPE02177,46.061592,11.220897,104
SHAPE02177,46.061466,11.220596,105
SHAPE02177,46.061375,11.220382,106
SHAPE02177,46.06122,11.220059,107
SHAPE02177,46.061203,11.220035,108
SHAPE02177,46.061203,11.220035,109
SHAPE02177,46.061142,11.219919,110
SHAPE02177,46.059784,11.217267,111
SHAPE02177,46.059784,11.217267,112
SHAPE02177,46.05968,11.217068,113
SHAPE02177,46.059643,11.216999,114
SHAPE02177,46.05947,11.216632,115
SHAPE02177,46.05938,11.216393,116
SHAPE02177,46.059242,11.215987,117
SHAPE02177,46.05903,11.215348,118
SHAPE02177,46.058838,11.21479,119
SHAPE02177,46.058815,11.214743,120
SHAPE02177,46.0588,11.214713,121
SHAPE02177,46.05869,11.214496,122
SHAPE02177,46.05851,11.214286,123
SHAPE02177,46.058323,11.214115,124
SHAPE02177,46.05817,11.214013,125
SHAPE02177,46.058117,11.213971,126
SHAPE02177,46.058117,11.213971,127
SHAPE02177,46.05817,11.214013,128
SHAPE02177,46.058323,11.214115,129
SHAPE02177,46.05851,11.214286,130
SHAPE02177,46.05869,11.214496,131
SHAPE02177,46.0588,11.214713,132
SHAPE02177,46.058815,11.214743,133
SHAPE02177,46.058838,11.21479,134
SHAPE02177,46.05903,11.215348,135
SHAPE02177,46.059242,11.215987,136
SHAPE02177,46.05938,11.216393,137
SHAPE02177,46.05947,11.216632,138
SHAPE02177,46.059643,11.216999,139
SHAPE02177,46.05968,11.217068,140
SHAPE02177,46.061142,11.219919,141
SHAPE02177,46.06122,11.220059,142
SHAPE02177,46.061375,11.220382,143
SHAPE02177,46.061466,11.220596,144
SHAPE02177,46.061592,11.220897,145
SHAPE02177,46.061634,11.221045,146
SHAPE02177,46.061657,11.22112,147
SHAPE02177,46.06171,11.221369,148
SHAPE02177,46.06174,11.221635,149
SHAPE02177,46.061726,11.221892,150
SHAPE02177,46.061714,11.222098,151
SHAPE02177,46.06168,11.222322,152
SHAPE02177,46.061646,11.222528,153
SHAPE02177,46.061554,11.222794,154
SHAPE02177,46.06144,11.22314,155
SHAPE02177,46.061234,11.223798,156
SHAPE02177,46.06117,11.224038,157
SHAPE02177,46.06103,11.224463,158
SHAPE02177,46.06102,11.224502,159
SHAPE02177,46.06094,11.22471,160
SHAPE02177,46.06094,11.22471,161
SHAPE02177,46.060905,11.224803,162
SHAPE02177,46.06083,11.225086,163
SHAPE02177,46.060783,11.225318,164
SHAPE02177,46.060772,11.225507,165
SHAPE02177,46.06077,11.225549,166
SHAPE02177,46.060757,11.225772,167
SHAPE02177,46.06076,11.22589,168
SHAPE02177,46.06078,11.226132,169
SHAPE02177,46.06082,11.226287,170
SHAPE02177,46.060905,11.226579,171
SHAPE02177,46.06099,11.22681,172
SHAPE02177,46.061108,11.227162,173
SHAPE02177,46.061153,11.227325,174
SHAPE02177,46.06121,11.227509,175
SHAPE02177,46.061226,11.227589,176
SHAPE02177,46.06122,11.227665,177
SHAPE02177,46.0612,11.227672,178
SHAPE02177,46.061184,11.227681,179
SHAPE02177,46.061165,11.227695,180
SHAPE02177,46.06115,11.227709,181
SHAPE02177,46.06114,11.227727,182
SHAPE02177,46.061123,11.227746,183
SHAPE02177,46.06111,11.227768,184
SHAPE02177,46.061104,11.227791,185
SHAPE02177,46.061096,11.227816,186
SHAPE02177,46.060932,11.227945,187
SHAPE02177,46.06046,11.228364,188
SHAPE02177,46.060326,11.228616,189
SHAPE02177,46.06031,11.228678,190
SHAPE02177,46.06031,11.228744,191
SHAPE02177,46.06034,11.228898,192
SHAPE02177,46.060486,11.229347,193
SHAPE02177,46.060574,11.229566,194
SHAPE02177,46.06071,11.229823,195
SHAPE02177,46.06084,11.229985,196
SHAPE02177,46.060917,11.23008,197
SHAPE02177,46.060978,11.230199,198
SHAPE02177,46.06105,11.230274,199
SHAPE02177,46.061028,11.230521,200
SHAPE02177,46.061012,11.230609,201
SHAPE02177,46.06087,11.2316,202
SHAPE02177,46.06085,11.231856,203
SHAPE02177,46.06085,11.231935,204
SHAPE02177,46.060856,11.232086,205
SHAPE02177,46.060875,11.232251,206
SHAPE02177,46.060898,11.232469,207
SHAPE02177,46.060898,11.232469,208
SHAPE02177,46.0609,11.232507,209
SHAPE02177,46.060917,11.232615,210
SHAPE02177,46.060944,11.23281,211
SHAPE02177,46.06099,11.233047,212
SHAPE02177,46.061016,11.23317,213
SHAPE02177,46.061092,11.233607,214
SHAPE02177,46.061142,11.233827,215
SHAPE02177,46.06121,11.234067,216
SHAPE02177,46.06145,11.234793,217
SHAPE02177,46.06153,11.235009,218
SHAPE02177,46.061687,11.235383,219
SHAPE02177,46.06176,11.235582,220
SHAPE02177,46.06179,11.235659,221
SHAPE02177,46.061874,11.236316,222
SHAPE02177,46.06191,11.236483,223
SHAPE02177,46.061928,11.236545,224
SHAPE02177,46.061943,11.236605,225
SHAPE02177,46.061916,11.236677,226
SHAPE02177,46.061794,11.236856,227
SHAPE02177,46.061737,11.236935,228
SHAPE02177,46.061718,11.236936,229
SHAPE02177,46.06169,11.236944,230
SHAPE02177,46.061665,11.23696,231
SHAPE02177,46.06164,11.236984,232
SHAPE02177,46.061623,11.237014,233
SHAPE02177,46.06161,11.237049,234
SHAPE02177,46.0616,11.237087,235
SHAPE02177,46.0616,11.237153,236
SHAPE02177,46.06161,11.237217,237
SHAPE02177,46.06164,11.237269,238
SHAPE02177,46.061672,11.2373,239
SHAPE02177,46.061707,11.237317,240
SHAPE02177,46.061752,11.237318,241
SHAPE02177,46.061813,11.237358,242
SHAPE02177,46.06186,11.237417,243
SHAPE02177,46.061863,11.237428,244
SHAPE02177,46.06188,11.237464,245
SHAPE02177,46.06194,11.237602,246
SHAPE02177,46.06183,11.237756,247
SHAPE02177,46.061745,11.237867,248
SHAPE02177,46.06162,11.237919,249
SHAPE02177,46.061527,11.238013,250
SHAPE02177,46.06147,11.238097,251
SHAPE02177,46.06143,11.23808,252
SHAPE02177,46.0614,11.238034,253
SHAPE02177,46.061375,11.237986,254
SHAPE02177,46.061317,11.237888,255
SHAPE02177,46.061382,11.237781,256
SHAPE02177,46.061466,11.237639,257
SHAPE02177,46.061512,11.237565,258
SHAPE02177,46.061512,11.237565,259
SHAPE02177,46.061577,11.237457,260
SHAPE02177,46.06161,11.237409,261
SHAPE02177,46.061707,11.237317,262
SHAPE02177,46.061752,11.237318,263
SHAPE02177,46.061813,11.237358,264
SHAPE02177,46.06186,11.237417,265
SHAPE02177,46.061863,11.237428,266
SHAPE02177,46.06188,11.237464,267
SHAPE02177,46.06194,11.237602,268
SHAPE02177,46.061993,11.237733,269
SHAPE02177,46.062057,11.237893,270
SHAPE02177,46.062305,11.238499,271
SHAPE02177,46.06234,11.238584,272
SHAPE02177,46.06243,11.238805,273
SHAPE02177,46.062874,11.23989,274
SHAPE02177,46.062904,11.239969,275
SHAPE02177,46.062923,11.240018,276
SHAPE02177,46.062984,11.240161,277
SHAPE02177,46.06324,11.240753,278
SHAPE02177,46.06353,11.241429,279
SHAPE02177,46.063736,11.24192,280
SHAPE02177,46.063866,11.242216,281
SHAPE02177,46.06369,11.242199,282
SHAPE02177,46.063198,11.242542,283
SHAPE02177,46.063137,11.242577,284
SHAPE02177,46.06304,11.242617,285
SHAPE02177,46.062992,11.242638,286
SHAPE02177,46.062912,11.242672,287
SHAPE02177,46.062817,11.242725,288
SHAPE02177,46.062847,11.242582,289
SHAPE02177,46.062756,11.242254,290
SHAPE02177,46.062733,11.241995,291
SHAPE02177,46.062737,11.241811,292
SHAPE02177,46.062717,11.241612,293
SHAPE02177,46.062717,11.241612,294
SHAPE02177,46.062668,11.24106,295
SHAPE02177,46.06259,11.240581,296
SHAPE02177,46.062576,11.240467,297
SHAPE02177,46.062805,11.240138,298
SHAPE02177,46.06283,11.24011,299
SHAPE02177,46.062923,11.240018,300
SHAPE02177,46.062904,11.239969,301
SHAPE02177,46.062874,11.23989,302
SHAPE02177,46.06243,11.238805,303
SHAPE02177,46.06234,11.238584,304
SHAPE02177,46.062305,11.238499,305
SHAPE02177,46.062057,11.237893,306
SHAPE02177,46.061993,11.237733,307
SHAPE02177,46.06194,11.237602,308
SHAPE02177,46.06188,11.237464,309
SHAPE02177,46.061863,11.237428,310
SHAPE02177,46.06186,11.237417,311
SHAPE02177,46.061844,11.237317,312
SHAPE02177,46.06185,11.237218,313
SHAPE02177,46.061863,11.237166,314
SHAPE02177,46.061867,11.237108,315
SHAPE02177,46.061855,11.23706,316
SHAPE02177,46.06184,11.237015,317
SHAPE02177,46.061855,11.236913,318
SHAPE02177,46.061916,11.236677,319
SHAPE02177,46.061943,11.236605,320
SHAPE02177,46.06198,11.236499,321
SHAPE02177,46.06204,11.236337,322
SHAPE02177,46.062084,11.236208,323
SHAPE02177,46.06219,11.235899,324
SHAPE02177,46.062466,11.235072,325
SHAPE02177,46.062614,11.234642,326
SHAPE02177,46.062653,11.234532,327
SHAPE02177,46.06286,11.23382,328
SHAPE02177,46.06286,11.23382,329
SHAPE02177,46.062893,11.233699,330
SHAPE02177,46.063007,11.233336,331
SHAPE02177,46.063038,11.233221,332
SHAPE02177,46.06321,11.232631,333
SHAPE02177,46.063293,11.232301,334
SHAPE02177,46.06335,11.232156,335
SHAPE02177,46.063374,11.232106,336
SHAPE02177,46.063488,11.231814,337
SHAPE02177,46.06353,11.231704,338
SHAPE02177,46.06362,11.231513,339
SHAPE02182,45.808037,10.970854,1
SHAPE02182,45.808075,10.970905,2
SHAPE02182,45.808117,10.970937,3
SHAPE02182,45.808186,10.97099,4
SHAPE02182,45.808125,10.971054,5
SHAPE02182,45.80809,10.971149,6
SHAPE02182,45.80802,10.971317,7
SHAPE02182,45.80794,10.971562,8
SHAPE02182,45.80794,10.971562,9
SHAPE02182,45.80786,10.971762,10
SHAPE02182,45.80773,10.971994,11
SHAPE02182,45.80767,10.97203,12
SHAPE02182,45.80759,10.972048,13
SHAPE02182,45.8075,10.972059,14
SHAPE02182,45.807404,10.972051,15
SHAPE02182,45.806953,10.971889,16
SHAPE02182,45.80659,10.971725,17
SHAPE02182,45.806477,10.971704,18
SHAPE02182,45.806362,10.971725,19
SHAPE02182,45.806206,10.971789,20
SHAPE02182,45.805225,10.972394,21
SHAPE02182,45.805107,10.972517,22
SHAPE02182,45.805023,10.972648,23
SHAPE02182,45.805008,10.972901,24
SHAPE02182,45.805027,10.973001,25
SHAPE02182,45.805077,10.973127,26
SHAPE02182,45.805206,10.973234,27
SHAPE02182,45.8054,10.973365,28
SHAPE02182,45.805622,10.973454,29
SHAPE02182,45.805706,10.973539,30
SHAPE02182,45.805767,10.973733,31
SHAPE02182,45.805763,10.973976,32
SHAPE02182,45.805744,10.974659,33
SHAPE02182,45.80575,10.975044,34
SHAPE02182,45.805786,10.975176,35
SHAPE02182,45.805607,10.975157,36
SHAPE02182,45.805607,10.975157,37
SHAPE02182,45.805786,10.975176,38
SHAPE02182,45.805832,10.975223,39
SHAPE02182,45.806023,10.975327,40
SHAPE02182,45.806656,10.975613,41
SHAPE02182,45.806908,10.975742,42
SHAPE02182,45.807026,10.975858,43
SHAPE02182,45.80714,10.976059,44
SHAPE02182,45.807224,10.976259,45
SHAPE02182,45.807285,10.97643,46
SHAPE02182,45.807396,10.976695,47
SHAPE02182,45.807503,10.976861,48
SHAPE02182,45.80785,10.977272,49
SHAPE02182,45.808144,10.977473,50
SHAPE02182,45.808273,10.977561,51
SHAPE02182,45.808556,10.977715,52
SHAPE02182,45.808556,10.977715,53
SHAPE02182,45.808685,10.977784,54
SHAPE02182,45.809658,10.978372,55
SHAPE02182,45.809834,10.978496,56
SHAPE02182,45.809937,10.978609,57
SHAPE02182,45.81029,10.979253,58
SHAPE02182,45.81029,10.979253,59
SHAPE02182,45.81058,10.979775,60
SHAPE02182,45.810497,10.979839,61
SHAPE02182,45.810448,10.979942,62
SHAPE02182,45.810436,10.980134,63
SHAPE02182,45.810608,10.980683,64
SHAPE02182,45.810642,10.980998,65
SHAPE02182,45.810646,10.981027,66
SHAPE02182,45.810696,10.98131,67
SHAPE02182,45.8108,10.981517,68
SHAPE02182,45.810875,10.981621,69
SHAPE02182,45.810883,10.981712,70
SHAPE02182,45.810852,10.981791,71
SHAPE02182,45.81081,10.981821,72
SHAPE02182,45.810764,10.981812,73
SHAPE02182,45.810722,10.981776,74
SHAPE02182,45.81067,10.981692,75
SHAPE02182,45.810608,10.981566,76
SHAPE02182,45.810486,10.981405,77
SHAPE02182,45.810387,10.98132,78
SHAPE02182,45.810246,10.981243,79
SHAPE02182,45.809917,10.981066,80
SHAPE02182,45.80965,10.980906,81
SHAPE02182,45.809486,10.980783,82
SHAPE02182,45.809425,10.980705,83
SHAPE02182,45.80927,10.980499,84
SHAPE02182,45.809177,10.980459,85
SHAPE02182,45.809113,10.980494,86
SHAPE02182,45.80909,10.980567,87
SHAPE02182,45.809097,10.98064,88
SHAPE02182,45.80916,10.980803,89
SHAPE02182,45.809193,10.980899,90
SHAPE02182,45.809288,10.981058,91
SHAPE02182,45.809288,10.981058,92
SHAPE02182,45.809376,10.98121,93
SHAPE02182,45.80945,10.981414,94
SHAPE02182,45.809517,10.98176,95
SHAPE02182,45.80961,10.982158,96
SHAPE02182,45.80967,10.982548,97
SHAPE02182,45.809685,10.982697,98
SHAPE02182,45.809673,10.982898,99
SHAPE02182,45.80961,10.983204,100
SHAPE02182,45.8096,10.983476,101
SHAPE02182,45.809612,10.983624,102
SHAPE02182,45.809597,10.983739,103
SHAPE02182,45.80956,10.983798,104
SHAPE02182,45.80952,10.983818,105
SHAPE02182,45.80949,10.983814,106
SHAPE02182,45.80946,10.983788,107
SHAPE02182,45.80943,10.98372,108
SHAPE02182,45.809402,10.983502,109
SHAPE02182,45.80938,10.983217,110
SHAPE02182,45.809345,10.983006,111
SHAPE02182,45.80925,10.982786,112
SHAPE02182,45.80911,10.982635,113
SHAPE02182,45.808926,10.982527,114
SHAPE02182,45.808598,10.982435,115
SHAPE02182,45.80839,10.982244,116
SHAPE02182,45.808235,10.982059,117
SHAPE02182,45.808083,10.981874,118
SHAPE02182,45.808083,10.981874,119
SHAPE02182,45.80794,10.981688,120
SHAPE02182,45.8077,10.981381,121
SHAPE02182,45.80757,10.981264,122
SHAPE02182,45.807446,10.981198,123
SHAPE02182,45.807053,10.981035,124
SHAPE02182,45.80667,10.980844,125
SHAPE02182,45.806618,10.980824,126
SHAPE02182,45.80621,10.980691,127
SHAPE02182,45.806034,10.980553,128
SHAPE02182,45.805916,10.980392,129
SHAPE02182,45.80583,10.980237,130
SHAPE02182,45.80579,10.980063,131
SHAPE02182,45.805782,10.979692,132
SHAPE02182,45.80577,10.97942,133
SHAPE02182,45.80575,10.979295,134
SHAPE02182,45.805706,10.979215,135
SHAPE02182,45.805614,10.979156,136
SHAPE02182,45.805515,10.979156,137
SHAPE02182,45.805496,10.979167,138
SHAPE02182,45.805496,10.979167,139
SHAPE02182,45.805447,10.979195,140
SHAPE02182,45.80538,10.979266,141
SHAPE02182,45.805187,10.979466,142
SHAPE02182,45.804955,10.979601,143
SHAPE02182,45.804752,10.979643,144
SHAPE02182,45.804527,10.979677,145
SHAPE02182,45.804268,10.979671,146
SHAPE02182,45.804058,10.979613,147
SHAPE02182,45.803833,10.97952,148
SHAPE02182,45.80341,10.979274,149
SHAPE02182,45.803123,10.979064,150
SHAPE02182,45.802776,10.978786,151
SHAPE02182,45.80252,10.978574,152
SHAPE02182,45.802353,10.978415,153
SHAPE02182,45.802208,10.978209,154
SHAPE02182,45.802135,10.978079,155
SHAPE02182,45.80207,10.977967,156
SHAPE02182,45.801964,10.977764,157
SHAPE02182,45.801876,10.977556,158
SHAPE02182,45.801846,10.977327,159
SHAPE02182,45.80183,10.977049,160
SHAPE02182,45.801815,10.976805,161
SHAPE02182,45.8018,10.976665,162
SHAPE02182,45.80174,10.976487,163
SHAPE02182,45.80162,10.976251,164
SHAPE02182,45.801495,10.976034,165
SHAPE02182,45.801315,10.975734,166
SHAPE02182,45.80115,10.975469,167
SHAPE02182,45.801094,10.975349,168
SHAPE02182,45.801056,10.975235,169
SHAPE02182,45.80104,10.975102,170
SHAPE02182,45.80105,10.974975,171
SHAPE02182,45.801105,10.974747,172
SHAPE02182,45.80112,10.974601,173
SHAPE02182,45.801105,10.97454,174
SHAPE02182,45.801067,10.974486,175
SHAPE02182,45.801018,10.974471,176
SHAPE02182,45.800957,10.974508,177
SHAPE02182,45.800896,10.974624,178
SHAPE02182,45.80084,10.974904,179
SHAPE02182,45.80073,10.975253,180
SHAPE02182,45.800617,10.97556,181
SHAPE02182,45.80053,10.975906,182
SHAPE02182,45.800484,10.976081,183
SHAPE02182,45.800484,10.976081,184
SHAPE02182,45.80046,10.976178,185
SHAPE02182,45.800457,10.976408,186
SHAPE02182,45.80048,10.976701,187
SHAPE02182,45.80052,10.976847,188
SHAPE02182,45.80058,10.977057,189
SHAPE02182,45.80059,10.977208,190
SHAPE02182,45.80056,10.977343,191
SHAPE02182,45.80052,10.977455,192
SHAPE02182,45.80047,10.977562,193
SHAPE02182,45.800346,10.977741,194
SHAPE02182,45.800224,10.978008,195
SHAPE02182,45.800144,10.978159,196
SHAPE02182,45.80007,10.978213,197
SHAPE02182,45.8,10.978198,198
SHAPE02182,45.799957,10.978141,199
SHAPE02182,45.79994,10.978076,200
SHAPE02182,45.79995,10.977954,201
SHAPE02182,45.800034,10.977734,202
SHAPE02182,45.800037,10.977603,203
SHAPE02182,45.79999,10.977497,204
SHAPE02182,45.799934,10.977428,205
SHAPE02182,45.799843,10.977376,206
SHAPE02182,45.799732,10.977343,207
SHAPE02182,45.799553,10.977237,208
SHAPE02182,45.799454,10.977085,209
SHAPE02182,45.799397,10.976962,210
SHAPE02182,45.799374,10.976842,211
SHAPE02182,45.799355,10.976618,212
SHAPE02182,45.799297,10.975131,213
SHAPE02182,45.79929,10.97492,214
SHAPE02182,45.799248,10.974753,215
SHAPE02182,45.799168,10.974622,216
SHAPE02182,45.799053,10.97454,217
SHAPE02182,45.798744,10.974418,218
SHAPE02182,45.798485,10.974314,219
SHAPE02182,45.798294,10.974227,220
SHAPE02182,45.797916,10.974071,221
SHAPE02182,45.79774,10.974002,222
SHAPE02182,45.797604,10.973881,223
SHAPE02182,45.79748,10.973638,224
SHAPE02182,45.797432,10.973581,225
SHAPE02182,45.79733,10.973515,226
SHAPE02182,45.797184,10.973534,227
SHAPE02182,45.797054,10.973617,228
SHAPE02182,45.796967,10.973719,229
SHAPE02182,45.796883,10.973779,230
SHAPE02182,45.796818,10.97379,231
SHAPE02182,45.796753,10.973769,232
SHAPE02182,45.796726,10.973757,233
SHAPE02182,45.79669,10.973739,234
SHAPE02182,45.796654,10.973669,235
SHAPE02182,45.796608,10.973573,236
SHAPE02182,45.796597,10.973429,237
SHAPE02182,45.79665,10.973187,238
SHAPE02182,45.796684,10.972969,239
SHAPE02182,45.796684,10.972773,240
SHAPE02182,45.796604,10.972495,241
SHAPE02182,45.796494,10.972374,242
SHAPE02182,45.796425,10.972313,243
SHAPE02182,45.796288,10.97227,244
SHAPE02182,45.796043,10.972215,245
SHAPE02182,45.795982,10.972185,246
SHAPE02182,45.79594,10.972138,247
SHAPE02182,45.795963,10.97233,248
SHAPE02182,45.79609,10.972649,249
SHAPE02182,45.796177,10.972862,250
SHAPE02182,45.796185,10.97303,251
SHAPE02182,45.79613,10.973188,252
SHAPE02182,45.795773,10.973737,253
SHAPE02182,45.795696,10.973835,254
SHAPE02182,45.79562,10.973909,255
SHAPE02182,45.795483,10.97401,256
SHAPE02182,45.79539,10.974108,257
SHAPE02182,45.79536,10.974232,258
SHAPE02182,45.795383,10.974292,259
SHAPE02185,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE02185,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE02185,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE02185,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE02185,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE02185,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE02185,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE02185,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE02185,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE02185,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE02185,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE02185,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE02185,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE02185,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE02185,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE02185,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE02185,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE02185,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE02185,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE02185,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE02185,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE02185,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE02185,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE02185,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE02185,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE02185,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE02185,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE02185,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE02185,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE02185,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE02185,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE02185,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE02185,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE02185,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE02185,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE02185,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE02185,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE02185,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE02185,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE02185,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE02185,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE02185,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE02185,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE02185,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE02185,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE02185,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE02185,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE02185,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE02185,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE02185,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE02185,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE02185,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE02185,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE02185,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE02185,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE02185,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE02185,46.22302,11.082692,57
SHAPE02185,46.223003,11.082614,58
SHAPE02185,46.223026,11.082431,59
SHAPE02185,46.223186,11.08163,60
SHAPE02185,46.223244,11.081407,61
SHAPE02185,46.223312,11.081232,62
SHAPE02185,46.223396,11.081045,63
SHAPE02185,46.22345,11.080936,64
SHAPE02185,46.22359,11.080811,65
SHAPE02185,46.223667,11.080779,66
SHAPE02185,46.223705,11.080777,67
SHAPE02185,46.223793,11.08079,68
SHAPE02185,46.22381,11.080824,69
SHAPE02185,46.22384,11.080869,70
SHAPE02185,46.22388,11.080897,71
SHAPE02185,46.223923,11.080907,72
SHAPE02185,46.22397,11.080896,73
SHAPE02185,46.22401,11.080868,74
SHAPE02185,46.22404,11.080822,75
SHAPE02185,46.224064,11.080765,76
SHAPE02185,46.22407,11.0807,77
SHAPE02185,46.224064,11.080636,78
SHAPE02185,46.224056,11.080603,79
SHAPE02185,46.224102,11.080502,80
SHAPE02185,46.224163,11.080364,81
SHAPE02185,46.224426,11.080229,82
SHAPE02185,46.22466,11.080106,83
SHAPE02185,46.224773,11.079991,84
SHAPE02185,46.224857,11.079852,85
SHAPE02185,46.224934,11.079608,86
SHAPE02185,46.22495,11.079348,87
SHAPE02185,46.224934,11.078666,88
SHAPE02185,46.22489,11.077275,89
SHAPE02185,46.22491,11.077189,90
SHAPE02185,46.224968,11.077044,91
SHAPE02185,46.225018,11.076962,92
SHAPE02185,46.22511,11.076846,93
SHAPE02185,46.225544,11.076408,94
SHAPE02185,46.22581,11.076151,95
SHAPE02185,46.22584,11.076005,96
SHAPE02185,46.22582,11.075876,97
SHAPE02185,46.225777,11.075825,98
SHAPE02185,46.22573,11.07579,99
SHAPE02185,46.225616,11.07579,100
SHAPE02185,46.224915,11.07626,101
SHAPE02185,46.22459,11.076477,102
SHAPE02185,46.224476,11.07658,103
SHAPE02185,46.224377,11.076735,104
SHAPE02185,46.2243,11.076949,105
SHAPE02185,46.22422,11.077679,106
SHAPE02185,46.224167,11.07821,107
SHAPE02185,46.224136,11.078364,108
SHAPE02185,46.224083,11.078451,109
SHAPE02185,46.224022,11.078511,110
SHAPE02185,46.223946,11.078537,111
SHAPE02185,46.22384,11.078504,112
SHAPE02185,46.223778,11.078432,113
SHAPE02185,46.223736,11.07834,114
SHAPE02185,46.223717,11.078254,115
SHAPE02185,46.22371,11.078074,116
SHAPE02185,46.223747,11.077086,117
SHAPE02185,46.22379,11.076606,118
SHAPE02185,46.223907,11.076297,119
SHAPE02185,46.224003,11.076095,120
SHAPE02185,46.224125,11.075903,121
SHAPE02185,46.224384,11.075518,122
SHAPE02185,46.224476,11.075397,123
SHAPE02185,46.224606,11.075234,124
SHAPE02185,46.224716,11.075083,125
SHAPE02185,46.224827,11.07495,126
SHAPE02185,46.225063,11.074608,127
SHAPE02185,46.225155,11.07449,128
SHAPE02185,46.225235,11.074343,129
SHAPE02185,46.225254,11.074183,130
SHAPE02185,46.225254,11.074012,131
SHAPE02185,46.225227,11.073839,132
SHAPE02185,46.225166,11.073707,133
SHAPE02185,46.225094,11.073608,134
SHAPE02185,46.224873,11.073447,135
SHAPE02185,46.224766,11.073369,136
SHAPE02185,46.2246,11.073252,137
SHAPE02185,46.22437,11.073035,138
SHAPE02185,46.224102,11.072709,139
SHAPE02185,46.224014,11.072572,140
SHAPE02185,46.22394,11.072503,141
SHAPE02185,46.223675,11.072058,142
SHAPE02185,46.22327,11.071526,143
SHAPE02185,46.223175,11.071474,144
SHAPE02185,46.22313,11.0715,145
SHAPE02185,46.2231,11.07156,146
SHAPE02185,46.22307,11.071706,147
SHAPE02185,46.22308,11.071852,148
SHAPE02185,46.22314,11.071972,149
SHAPE02185,46.22345,11.072341,150
SHAPE02185,46.223614,11.072727,151
SHAPE02185,46.223732,11.073384,152
SHAPE02185,46.223774,11.07362,153
SHAPE02185,46.223824,11.073989,154
SHAPE02185,46.22384,11.074195,155
SHAPE02185,46.223824,11.074358,156
SHAPE02185,46.22378,11.07453,157
SHAPE02185,46.223717,11.074684,158
SHAPE02185,46.223637,11.074796,159
SHAPE02185,46.222992,11.075431,160
SHAPE02185,46.222885,11.075482,161
SHAPE02185,46.22277,11.075568,162
SHAPE02185,46.222473,11.075706,163
SHAPE02185,46.222366,11.075774,164
SHAPE02185,46.22228,11.07586,165
SHAPE02185,46.222157,11.076015,166
SHAPE02185,46.22209,11.075964,167
SHAPE02185,46.221996,11.075893,168
SHAPE02185,46.221783,11.075758,169
SHAPE02185,46.221493,11.075597,170
SHAPE02185,46.2212,11.075439,171
SHAPE02185,46.220905,11.075261,172
SHAPE02185,46.22065,11.075013,173
SHAPE02185,46.220524,11.074775,174
SHAPE02185,46.22039,11.074452,175
SHAPE02185,46.22029,11.074345,176
SHAPE02185,46.220154,11.074306,177
SHAPE02185,46.220047,11.074301,178
SHAPE02185,46.219936,11.074392,179
SHAPE02185,46.21987,11.074629,180
SHAPE02185,46.219864,11.075026,181
SHAPE02185,46.21983,11.0753,182
SHAPE02185,46.21977,11.0754,183
SHAPE02185,46.21962,11.075502,184
SHAPE02185,46.2195,11.075615,185
SHAPE02185,46.219383,11.075857,186
SHAPE02185,46.219322,11.076237,187
SHAPE02185,46.219223,11.076502,188
SHAPE02185,46.21907,11.076685,189
SHAPE02185,46.21894,11.077003,190
SHAPE02185,46.218735,11.077535,191
SHAPE02185,46.218666,11.077724,192
SHAPE02185,46.218475,11.077901,193
SHAPE02185,46.218468,11.077767,194
SHAPE02185,46.21845,11.077361,195
SHAPE02185,46.21845,11.077182,196
SHAPE02185,46.218437,11.076658,197
SHAPE02185,46.218384,11.075989,198
SHAPE02185,46.218395,11.075053,199
SHAPE02185,46.218452,11.074367,200
SHAPE02185,46.21849,11.074221,201
SHAPE02185,46.218548,11.073714,202
SHAPE02185,46.21856,11.073388,203
SHAPE02185,46.21865,11.07265,204
SHAPE02185,46.218693,11.072513,205
SHAPE02185,46.21876,11.072358,206
SHAPE02185,46.219006,11.071955,207
SHAPE02185,46.21906,11.071792,208
SHAPE02185,46.219048,11.071706,209
SHAPE02185,46.219013,11.071629,210
SHAPE02185,46.218983,11.071594,211
SHAPE02185,46.21893,11.071594,212
SHAPE02185,46.218834,11.071663,213
SHAPE02185,46.21842,11.072161,214
SHAPE02185,46.218075,11.072684,215
SHAPE02185,46.217884,11.072942,216
SHAPE02185,46.21765,11.073311,217
SHAPE02185,46.217564,11.073483,218
SHAPE02185,46.217476,11.073594,219
SHAPE02185,46.217083,11.074315,220
SHAPE02185,46.217022,11.07447,221
SHAPE02185,46.216953,11.074598,222
SHAPE02185,46.216774,11.07507,223
SHAPE02185,46.216633,11.075603,224
SHAPE02185,46.21651,11.075877,225
SHAPE02185,46.216415,11.075989,226
SHAPE02185,46.216347,11.076118,227
SHAPE02185,46.216015,11.076564,228
SHAPE02185,46.215843,11.076827,229
SHAPE02185,46.215626,11.077156,230
SHAPE02185,46.215515,11.077302,231
SHAPE02185,46.21541,11.077422,232
SHAPE02185,46.215324,11.077439,233
SHAPE02185,46.215252,11.077388,234
SHAPE02185,46.215218,11.077336,235
SHAPE02185,46.21521,11.077199,236
SHAPE02185,46.21545,11.076615,237
SHAPE02185,46.215546,11.076195,238
SHAPE02185,46.215694,11.075336,239
SHAPE02185,46.215816,11.074821,240
SHAPE02185,46.21592,11.074521,241
SHAPE02185,46.21604,11.074298,242
SHAPE02185,46.216125,11.074075,243
SHAPE02185,46.216114,11.073955,244
SHAPE02185,46.21607,11.073869,245
SHAPE02185,46.21596,11.073869,246
SHAPE02185,46.2159,11.073955,247
SHAPE02185,46.21543,11.074813,248
SHAPE02185,46.215347,11.074985,249
SHAPE02185,46.21512,11.075654,250
SHAPE02185,46.215076,11.075817,251
SHAPE02185,46.21495,11.076126,252
SHAPE02185,46.21476,11.076375,253
SHAPE02185,46.214333,11.076821,254
SHAPE02185,46.214165,11.077027,255
SHAPE02185,46.214046,11.077328,256
SHAPE02185,46.213852,11.078272,257
SHAPE02185,46.213856,11.078813,258
SHAPE02185,46.213917,11.079439,259
SHAPE02185,46.213993,11.080023,260
SHAPE02185,46.214043,11.080546,261
SHAPE02185,46.214035,11.080735,262
SHAPE02185,46.21396,11.081061,263
SHAPE02185,46.213886,11.081199,264
SHAPE02185,46.213722,11.081388,265
SHAPE02185,46.213642,11.081508,266
SHAPE02185,46.21347,11.081679,267
SHAPE02185,46.213375,11.081765,268
SHAPE02185,46.21305,11.08198,269
SHAPE02185,46.212563,11.082237,270
SHAPE02185,46.212296,11.082293,271
SHAPE02185,46.211716,11.082447,272
SHAPE02185,46.21109,11.082589,273
SHAPE02185,46.21031,11.082778,274
SHAPE02185,46.209633,11.082915,275
SHAPE02185,46.20916,11.08289,276
SHAPE02185,46.20797,11.08289,277
SHAPE02185,46.207607,11.082829,278
SHAPE02185,46.207508,11.082752,279
SHAPE02185,46.207424,11.082658,280
SHAPE02185,46.207287,11.0824,281
SHAPE02185,46.207207,11.082108,282
SHAPE02185,46.207085,11.081817,283
SHAPE02185,46.206833,11.081422,284
SHAPE02185,46.20673,11.081319,285
SHAPE02185,46.206497,11.081182,286
SHAPE02185,46.20628,11.081139,287
SHAPE02185,46.206165,11.081139,288
SHAPE02185,46.205643,11.081267,289
SHAPE02185,46.205418,11.081285,290
SHAPE02185,46.20493,11.081405,291
SHAPE02185,46.204212,11.081739,292
SHAPE02185,46.204117,11.081765,293
SHAPE02185,46.202892,11.082006,294
SHAPE02185,46.20222,11.082108,295
SHAPE02185,46.201645,11.082014,296
SHAPE02185,46.201176,11.081885,297
SHAPE02185,46.200043,11.081731,298
SHAPE02185,46.19983,11.081748,299
SHAPE02185,46.199577,11.081817,300
SHAPE02185,46.19953,11.081845,301
SHAPE02185,46.199276,11.082006,302
SHAPE02185,46.198883,11.082435,303
SHAPE02185,46.198727,11.08262,304
SHAPE02185,46.19857,11.082751,305
SHAPE02185,46.198437,11.08281,306
SHAPE02185,46.198273,11.08285,307
SHAPE02185,46.198036,11.082793,308
SHAPE02185,46.197884,11.082681,309
SHAPE02185,46.197723,11.082498,310
SHAPE02185,46.197487,11.082101,311
SHAPE02185,46.197163,11.081592,312
SHAPE02185,46.196995,11.081341,313
SHAPE02185,46.19685,11.081126,314
SHAPE02185,46.196655,11.080978,315
SHAPE02185,46.19647,11.080927,316
SHAPE02185,46.19625,11.08091,317
SHAPE02185,46.195637,11.080918,318
SHAPE02185,46.195133,11.080875,319
SHAPE02185,46.194057,11.080626,320
SHAPE02185,46.193798,11.080605,321
SHAPE02185,46.193436,11.080558,322
SHAPE02185,46.19315,11.08055,323
SHAPE02185,46.192883,11.080523,324
SHAPE02185,46.192265,11.080439,325
SHAPE02185,46.19202,11.080379,326
SHAPE02185,46.191895,11.080354,327
SHAPE02185,46.19145,11.080165,328
SHAPE02185,46.190918,11.079864,329
SHAPE02185,46.19045,11.079494,330
SHAPE02185,46.19033,11.079402,331
SHAPE02185,46.190186,11.079299,332
SHAPE02185,46.189976,11.079144,333
SHAPE02185,46.189777,11.078997,334
SHAPE02185,46.189545,11.078756,335
SHAPE02185,46.18928,11.07838,336
SHAPE02185,46.189186,11.07822,337
SHAPE02185,46.188995,11.077881,338
SHAPE02185,46.188835,11.077603,339
SHAPE02185,46.18853,11.07706,340
SHAPE02185,46.18837,11.076785,341
SHAPE02185,46.188103,11.076322,342
SHAPE02185,46.187874,11.075901,343
SHAPE02185,46.187756,11.075698,344
SHAPE02185,46.187523,11.075292,345
SHAPE02185,46.187443,11.075143,346
SHAPE02185,46.187263,11.074822,347
SHAPE02185,46.187153,11.074677,348
SHAPE02185,46.187057,11.074555,349
SHAPE02185,46.18691,11.074435,350
SHAPE02185,46.18683,11.074369,351
SHAPE02185,46.186687,11.074257,352
SHAPE02185,46.186638,11.074215,353
SHAPE02185,46.18651,11.074104,354
SHAPE02185,46.18627,11.073885,355
SHAPE02185,46.186188,11.073801,356
SHAPE02185,46.186005,11.073667,357
SHAPE02185,46.185814,11.073555,358
SHAPE02185,46.18554,11.073409,359
SHAPE02185,46.18546,11.073374,360
SHAPE02185,46.185184,11.073255,361
SHAPE02185,46.18494,11.073166,362
SHAPE02185,46.184696,11.07305,363
SHAPE02185,46.18447,11.072928,364
SHAPE02185,46.183826,11.072529,365
SHAPE02185,46.183826,11.072529,366
SHAPE02185,46.18371,11.072456,367
SHAPE02185,46.183285,11.072333,368
SHAPE02185,46.183044,11.072265,369
SHAPE02185,46.1829,11.072225,370
SHAPE02185,46.182693,11.07215,371
SHAPE02185,46.18261,11.072103,372
SHAPE02185,46.182438,11.071984,373
SHAPE02185,46.182236,11.071764,374
SHAPE02185,46.182068,11.071577,375
SHAPE02185,46.181885,11.071362,376
SHAPE02185,46.181736,11.071327,377
SHAPE02185,46.181572,11.071313,378
SHAPE02185,46.18147,11.071431,379
SHAPE02185,46.181374,11.071521,380
SHAPE02185,46.181232,11.071602,381
SHAPE02185,46.180973,11.071671,382
SHAPE02185,46.1809,11.071688,383
SHAPE02185,46.1809,11.071688,384
SHAPE02185,46.180862,11.071695,385
SHAPE02185,46.18076,11.071722,386
SHAPE02185,46.18065,11.07171,387
SHAPE02185,46.18058,11.071697,388
SHAPE02185,46.180386,11.071647,389
SHAPE02185,46.179703,11.071485,390
SHAPE02185,46.17961,11.071435,391
SHAPE02185,46.179558,11.071341,392
SHAPE02185,46.179462,11.070963,393
SHAPE02185,46.179447,11.07092,394
SHAPE02185,46.179436,11.070878,395
SHAPE02185,46.17933,11.070673,396
SHAPE02185,46.179047,11.070292,397
SHAPE02185,46.179016,11.070249,398
SHAPE02185,46.178947,11.070158,399
SHAPE02185,46.178947,11.070158,400
SHAPE02185,46.178894,11.07009,401
SHAPE02185,46.17884,11.070018,402
SHAPE02185,46.178715,11.069879,403
SHAPE02185,46.178524,11.069663,404
SHAPE02185,46.1784,11.069522,405
SHAPE02185,46.17832,11.069441,406
SHAPE02185,46.17801,11.069239,407
SHAPE02185,46.177784,11.069187,408
SHAPE02185,46.177708,11.069167,409
SHAPE02185,46.17758,11.069146,410
SHAPE02185,46.17758,11.069146,411
SHAPE02185,46.177536,11.069139,412
SHAPE02185,46.177326,11.069134,413
SHAPE02185,46.176834,11.069155,414
SHAPE02185,46.176487,11.069208,415
SHAPE02185,46.17631,11.069234,416
SHAPE02185,46.176216,11.069192,417
SHAPE02185,46.175976,11.069011,418
SHAPE02185,46.17583,11.068901,419
SHAPE02185,46.175545,11.068695,420
SHAPE02185,46.175426,11.068616,421
SHAPE02185,46.175426,11.068616,422
SHAPE02185,46.175346,11.068561,423
SHAPE02185,46.17529,11.068491,424
SHAPE02185,46.175232,11.068391,425
SHAPE02185,46.175068,11.067938,426
SHAPE02185,46.174973,11.06763,427
SHAPE02185,46.17492,11.067389,428
SHAPE02185,46.1749,11.067261,429
SHAPE02185,46.174946,11.067104,430
SHAPE02185,46.174927,11.066883,431
SHAPE02185,46.17491,11.066537,432
SHAPE02185,46.1749,11.066259,433
SHAPE02185,46.17497,11.065946,434
SHAPE02185,46.17507,11.065838,435
SHAPE02185,46.17524,11.065792,436
SHAPE02185,46.175377,11.065774,437
SHAPE02185,46.17546,11.065666,438
SHAPE02185,46.17555,11.065454,439
SHAPE02185,46.175613,11.06526,440
SHAPE02185,46.175583,11.065132,441
SHAPE02185,46.17554,11.06509,442
SHAPE02185,46.175514,11.065065,443
SHAPE02185,46.175514,11.065065,444
SHAPE02185,46.175503,11.065056,445
SHAPE02185,46.17529,11.064955,446
SHAPE02185,46.175217,11.064826,447
SHAPE02185,46.175156,11.064489,448
SHAPE02185,46.17511,11.063979,449
SHAPE02185,46.175167,11.063341,450
SHAPE02185,46.17524,11.062568,451
SHAPE02185,46.175213,11.062026,452
SHAPE02185,46.175243,11.061379,453
SHAPE02185,46.17524,11.061016,454
SHAPE02185,46.17544,11.059149,455
SHAPE02185,46.175472,11.058938,456
SHAPE02185,46.175472,11.058938,457
SHAPE02185,46.175514,11.058668,458
SHAPE02185,46.175556,11.058398,459
SHAPE02185,46.17558,11.058248,460
SHAPE02185,46.17564,11.057784,461
SHAPE02185,46.17569,11.057115,462
SHAPE02185,46.175808,11.056059,463
SHAPE02185,46.175903,11.055741,464
SHAPE02185,46.17603,11.055398,465
SHAPE02185,46.176277,11.054854,466
SHAPE02185,46.17641,11.054544,467
SHAPE02185,46.176483,11.054442,468
SHAPE02185,46.17659,11.054187,469
SHAPE02185,46.17664,11.054046,470
SHAPE02185,46.17673,11.053787,471
SHAPE02185,46.176785,11.053624,472
SHAPE02185,46.176792,11.053555,473
SHAPE02185,46.176807,11.053435,474
SHAPE02185,46.1768,11.053285,475
SHAPE02185,46.176743,11.053135,476
SHAPE02185,46.17665,11.053026,477
SHAPE02185,46.17656,11.052969,478
SHAPE02185,46.17641,11.052938,479
SHAPE02185,46.175957,11.052877,480
SHAPE02185,46.17587,11.052826,481
SHAPE02185,46.175816,11.052749,482
SHAPE02185,46.175777,11.052654,483
SHAPE02185,46.175755,11.052551,484
SHAPE02185,46.175766,11.052457,485
SHAPE02185,46.175793,11.05232,486
SHAPE02185,46.175793,11.05232,487
SHAPE02185,46.175907,11.051763,488
SHAPE02185,46.175915,11.051378,489
SHAPE02185,46.175926,11.051109,490
SHAPE02185,46.17601,11.050749,491
SHAPE02185,46.17605,11.050621,492
SHAPE02185,46.176132,11.050429,493
SHAPE02185,46.17622,11.050265,494
SHAPE02185,46.17636,11.050054,495
SHAPE02185,46.17657,11.049769,496
SHAPE02185,46.176666,11.049563,497
SHAPE02185,46.17669,11.049486,498
SHAPE02185,46.176723,11.049315,499
SHAPE02185,46.17673,11.04897,500
SHAPE02185,46.17673,11.048624,501
SHAPE02185,46.176746,11.048335,502
SHAPE02185,46.176792,11.048034,503
SHAPE02185,46.176918,11.047625,504
SHAPE02185,46.17703,11.047317,505
SHAPE02185,46.177135,11.047029,506
SHAPE02185,46.177177,11.046947,507
SHAPE02185,46.177364,11.046835,508
SHAPE02185,46.177467,11.04678,509
SHAPE02185,46.177704,11.046466,510
SHAPE02185,46.17785,11.046258,511
SHAPE02185,46.178226,11.045984,512
SHAPE02185,46.178505,11.045358,513
SHAPE02185,46.17875,11.044972,514
SHAPE02185,46.178806,11.044796,515
SHAPE02185,46.17882,11.044666,516
SHAPE02185,46.178806,11.04447,517
SHAPE02185,46.1788,11.044302,518
SHAPE02185,46.178787,11.043984,519
SHAPE02185,46.178806,11.043522,520
SHAPE02185,46.178844,11.043069,521
SHAPE02185,46.178894,11.042664,522
SHAPE02185,46.17898,11.042269,523
SHAPE02185,46.1791,11.041943,524
SHAPE02185,46.17917,11.041794,525
SHAPE02185,46.17927,11.041541,526
SHAPE02185,46.179302,11.041386,527
SHAPE02185,46.179287,11.04129,528
SHAPE02185,46.179226,11.041162,529
SHAPE02185,46.17916,11.041119,530
SHAPE02185,46.17881,11.040998,531
SHAPE02185,46.178535,11.040767,532
SHAPE02185,46.178425,11.040662,533
SHAPE02185,46.17834,11.040582,534
SHAPE02185,46.17826,11.040452,535
SHAPE02185,46.17821,11.040299,536
SHAPE02185,46.178192,11.040166,537
SHAPE02185,46.178207,11.039994,538
SHAPE02185,46.178272,11.039803,539
SHAPE02185,46.17845,11.039531,540
SHAPE02185,46.17863,11.039333,541
SHAPE02185,46.178722,11.039213,542
SHAPE02185,46.17877,11.039059,543
SHAPE02185,46.178776,11.038921,544
SHAPE02185,46.178715,11.038329,545
SHAPE02185,46.17866,11.038183,546
SHAPE02185,46.178627,11.0379,547
SHAPE02185,46.178555,11.037685,548
SHAPE02185,46.17849,11.037316,549
SHAPE02185,46.178314,11.037038,550
SHAPE02185,46.178257,11.03687,551
SHAPE02185,46.17821,11.036677,552
SHAPE02185,46.178185,11.036518,553
SHAPE02185,46.17818,11.036364,554
SHAPE02185,46.178204,11.035746,555
SHAPE02185,46.17816,11.035608,556
SHAPE02185,46.17798,11.035171,557
SHAPE02185,46.177822,11.034681,558
SHAPE02185,46.177776,11.034458,559
SHAPE02185,46.177704,11.034286,560
SHAPE02185,46.17754,11.034029,561
SHAPE02185,46.177486,11.033892,562
SHAPE02185,46.177372,11.033729,563
SHAPE02185,46.177246,11.033445,564
SHAPE02185,46.177097,11.033188,565
SHAPE02185,46.176975,11.032836,566
SHAPE02185,46.176853,11.032415,567
SHAPE02185,46.176777,11.032021,568
SHAPE02185,46.176754,11.031488,569
SHAPE02185,46.1767,11.031197,570
SHAPE02185,46.176582,11.030948,571
SHAPE02185,46.17645,11.03075,572
SHAPE02185,46.17636,11.030338,573
SHAPE02185,46.17632,11.030244,574
SHAPE02185,46.17619,11.029978,575
SHAPE02185,46.17613,11.029901,576
SHAPE02185,46.176052,11.029858,577
SHAPE02185,46.175858,11.029815,578
SHAPE02185,46.175617,11.029832,579
SHAPE02185,46.17538,11.029892,580
SHAPE02185,46.17516,11.029909,581
SHAPE02185,46.174953,11.029855,582
SHAPE02185,46.17478,11.029772,583
SHAPE02185,46.174686,11.029647,584
SHAPE02185,46.17457,11.029481,585
SHAPE02185,46.17447,11.029265,586
SHAPE02185,46.174408,11.028948,587
SHAPE02185,46.174393,11.028656,588
SHAPE02185,46.17441,11.028313,589
SHAPE02185,46.1744,11.028175,590
SHAPE02185,46.174274,11.0276,591
SHAPE02185,46.17426,11.027446,592
SHAPE02185,46.174305,11.026888,593
SHAPE02185,46.174313,11.026545,594
SHAPE02185,46.174286,11.026237,595
SHAPE02185,46.174217,11.025962,596
SHAPE02185,46.17405,11.025631,597
SHAPE02185,46.172184,11.022704,598
SHAPE02185,46.172,11.022466,599
SHAPE02185,46.171707,11.022249,600
SHAPE02185,46.17158,11.022116,601
SHAPE02185,46.171436,11.021816,602
SHAPE02185,46.17126,11.021503,603
SHAPE02185,46.171127,11.02125,604
SHAPE02185,46.17078,11.02057,605
SHAPE02185,46.1706,11.020227,606
SHAPE02185,46.170532,11.020073,607
SHAPE02185,46.170174,11.019601,608
SHAPE02185,46.169823,11.019309,609
SHAPE02185,46.169468,11.019052,610
SHAPE02185,46.169224,11.018734,611
SHAPE02185,46.169147,11.018562,612
SHAPE02185,46.16911,11.018442,613
SHAPE02185,46.16908,11.01827,614
SHAPE02185,46.169075,11.018116,615
SHAPE02185,46.16914,11.01779,616
SHAPE02185,46.169212,11.017584,617
SHAPE02185,46.16935,11.017412,618
SHAPE02185,46.169456,11.017326,619
SHAPE02185,46.169823,11.016979,620
SHAPE02185,46.169823,11.016979,621
SHAPE02185,46.169857,11.016948,622
SHAPE02185,46.169903,11.016905,623
SHAPE02185,46.170097,11.016686,624
SHAPE02185,46.170414,11.016329,625
SHAPE02185,46.17061,11.016022,626
SHAPE02185,46.170746,11.015689,627
SHAPE02185,46.170837,11.015336,628
SHAPE02185,46.170868,11.015143,629
SHAPE02185,46.171,11.014281,630
SHAPE02185,46.17119,11.013183,631
SHAPE02185,46.17127,11.012629,632
SHAPE02185,46.171272,11.01238,633
SHAPE02185,46.171227,11.012153,634
SHAPE02185,46.171112,11.011883,635
SHAPE02185,46.170914,11.011648,636
SHAPE02185,46.17058,11.011343,637
SHAPE02185,46.169815,11.010599,638
SHAPE02185,46.1689,11.009493,639
SHAPE02185,46.16866,11.009195,640
SHAPE02185,46.168243,11.008638,641
SHAPE02185,46.168068,11.008447,642
SHAPE02185,46.168045,11.008348,643
SHAPE02185,46.168045,11.008348,644
SHAPE02185,46.168068,11.008447,645
SHAPE02185,46.167915,11.008337,646
SHAPE02185,46.167675,11.008187,647
SHAPE02185,46.167374,11.008076,648
SHAPE02185,46.1673,11.00805,649
SHAPE02185,46.166676,11.00782,650
SHAPE02185,46.165928,11.007546,651
SHAPE02185,46.16588,11.007527,652
SHAPE02185,46.165436,11.007366,653
SHAPE02185,46.165436,11.007366,654
SHAPE02185,46.16505,11.007224,655
SHAPE02185,46.16488,11.007137,656
SHAPE02185,46.16474,11.007026,657
SHAPE02185,46.164642,11.006941,658
SHAPE02185,46.164623,11.006924,659
SHAPE02185,46.164543,11.006857,660
SHAPE02185,46.164356,11.006615,661
SHAPE02185,46.164135,11.006228,662
SHAPE02185,46.16401,11.005834,663
SHAPE02185,46.16397,11.005486,664
SHAPE02185,46.163994,11.005185,665
SHAPE02185,46.16403,11.004992,666
SHAPE02185,46.16407,11.004785,667
SHAPE02185,46.164154,11.00433,668
SHAPE02185,46.164177,11.004112,669
SHAPE02185,46.164177,11.003948,670
SHAPE02185,46.164146,11.003694,671
SHAPE02185,46.164135,11.003636,672
SHAPE02185,46.16453,11.003141,673
SHAPE02185,46.16456,11.003097,674
SHAPE02185,46.16461,11.003152,675
SHAPE02185,46.16463,11.003166,676
SHAPE02185,46.16479,11.003302,677
SHAPE02185,46.164913,11.003323,678
SHAPE02185,46.165073,11.003288,679
SHAPE02185,46.165165,11.003269,680
SHAPE02185,46.16524,11.003252,681
SHAPE02185,46.16549,11.003199,682
SHAPE02185,46.16565,11.003156,683
SHAPE02185,46.165718,11.003144,684
SHAPE02185,46.1658,11.003131,685
SHAPE02185,46.165867,11.003117,686
SHAPE02185,46.166073,11.003201,687
SHAPE02185,46.166336,11.003385,688
SHAPE02185,46.166603,11.00359,689
SHAPE02185,46.1671,11.003982,690
SHAPE02185,46.167797,11.004679,691
SHAPE02185,46.16785,11.004733,692
SHAPE02185,46.168365,11.005241,693
SHAPE02185,46.16841,11.005283,694
SHAPE02185,46.16845,11.005321,695
SHAPE02192,46.30328,11.059864,1
SHAPE02192,46.303505,11.059497,2
SHAPE02192,46.303696,11.059249,3
SHAPE02192,46.303867,11.059026,4
SHAPE02192,46.304066,11.058754,5
SHAPE02192,46.304432,11.058204,6
SHAPE02192,46.304626,11.057855,7
SHAPE02192,46.304726,11.057691,8
SHAPE02192,46.304836,11.057492,9
SHAPE02192,46.304962,11.057188,10
SHAPE02192,46.30513,11.056554,11
SHAPE02192,46.305256,11.056253,12
SHAPE02192,46.305527,11.055971,13
SHAPE02192,46.305676,11.055815,14
SHAPE02192,46.30589,11.055578,15
SHAPE02192,46.30628,11.055265,16
SHAPE02192,46.30645,11.055143,17
SHAPE02192,46.30685,11.054864,18
SHAPE02192,46.30714,11.054632,19
SHAPE02192,46.307304,11.054375,20
SHAPE02192,46.307377,11.054203,21
SHAPE02192,46.307446,11.05354,22
SHAPE02192,46.307507,11.05336,23
SHAPE02192,46.307564,11.05324,24
SHAPE02192,46.30788,11.05285,25
SHAPE02192,46.30808,11.052541,26
SHAPE02192,46.30824,11.052215,27
SHAPE02192,46.308525,11.051455,28
SHAPE02192,46.308636,11.051291,29
SHAPE02192,46.308712,11.05124,30
SHAPE02192,46.308945,11.051102,31
SHAPE02192,46.309097,11.051003,32
SHAPE02192,46.309357,11.050841,33
SHAPE02192,46.309578,11.05074,34
SHAPE02192,46.309807,11.050663,35
SHAPE02192,46.31003,11.05062,36
SHAPE02192,46.31032,11.050483,37
SHAPE02192,46.310482,11.05038,38
SHAPE02192,46.31076,11.050105,39
SHAPE02192,46.310905,11.05002,40
SHAPE02192,46.31145,11.049795,41
SHAPE02192,46.311745,11.049731,42
SHAPE02192,46.312077,11.049615,43
SHAPE02192,46.31224,11.049439,44
SHAPE02192,46.312485,11.049049,45
SHAPE02192,46.312664,11.048867,46
SHAPE02192,46.312767,11.04879,47
SHAPE02192,46.31281,11.048769,48
SHAPE02192,46.312958,11.048757,49
SHAPE02192,46.31307,11.048722,50
SHAPE02192,46.313133,11.048654,51
SHAPE02192,46.3132,11.048553,52
SHAPE02192,46.313282,11.048428,53
SHAPE02192,46.313522,11.048007,54
SHAPE02192,46.313606,11.047898,55
SHAPE02192,46.313732,11.047845,56
SHAPE02192,46.313847,11.047896,57
SHAPE02192,46.31404,11.047916,58
SHAPE02192,46.314133,11.047946,59
SHAPE02192,46.314537,11.04756,60
SHAPE02192,46.314774,11.047488,61
SHAPE02192,46.314846,11.047467,62
SHAPE02192,46.314846,11.047467,63
SHAPE02192,46.314865,11.047462,64
SHAPE02192,46.315166,11.047308,65
SHAPE02192,46.315395,11.047186,66
SHAPE02192,46.31547,11.047118,67
SHAPE02192,46.315834,11.046714,68
SHAPE02192,46.31595,11.046658,69
SHAPE02192,46.315998,11.046642,70
SHAPE02192,46.316143,11.046624,71
SHAPE02192,46.316277,11.046605,72
SHAPE02192,46.316578,11.046554,73
SHAPE02192,46.3168,11.046509,74
SHAPE02192,46.31703,11.046471,75
SHAPE02192,46.31744,11.046482,76
SHAPE02192,46.317616,11.046515,77
SHAPE02192,46.318283,11.046697,78
SHAPE02192,46.318344,11.046713,79
SHAPE02192,46.318512,11.046747,80
SHAPE02192,46.318783,11.046804,81
SHAPE02192,46.31901,11.046772,82
SHAPE02192,46.319336,11.04669,83
SHAPE02192,46.31935,11.046685,84
SHAPE02192,46.319386,11.046677,85
SHAPE02192,46.319386,11.046677,86
SHAPE02192,46.31935,11.046685,87
SHAPE02192,46.319336,11.04669,88
SHAPE02192,46.31901,11.046772,89
SHAPE02192,46.318783,11.046804,90
SHAPE02192,46.318512,11.046747,91
SHAPE02192,46.318344,11.046713,92
SHAPE02192,46.318283,11.046697,93
SHAPE02192,46.317616,11.046515,94
SHAPE02192,46.31744,11.046482,95
SHAPE02192,46.31703,11.046471,96
SHAPE02192,46.3168,11.046509,97
SHAPE02192,46.316578,11.046554,98
SHAPE02192,46.316277,11.046605,99
SHAPE02192,46.316143,11.046624,100
SHAPE02192,46.316105,11.046288,101
SHAPE02192,46.31612,11.046099,102
SHAPE02192,46.316143,11.0456,103
SHAPE02192,46.31615,11.04548,104
SHAPE02192,46.31622,11.044972,105
SHAPE02192,46.31627,11.044829,106
SHAPE02192,46.316383,11.044685,107
SHAPE02192,46.316635,11.04443,108
SHAPE02192,46.317127,11.043986,109
SHAPE02192,46.317577,11.043586,110
SHAPE02192,46.31768,11.043483,111
SHAPE02192,46.317722,11.043388,112
SHAPE02192,46.317722,11.043311,113
SHAPE02192,46.317585,11.043139,114
SHAPE02192,46.317493,11.043062,115
SHAPE02192,46.317406,11.042973,116
SHAPE02192,46.317364,11.042861,117
SHAPE02192,46.31739,11.042741,118
SHAPE02192,46.31751,11.042629,119
SHAPE02192,46.318153,11.042241,120
SHAPE02192,46.31841,11.042087,121
SHAPE02192,46.31884,11.041828,122
SHAPE02192,46.319443,11.041629,123
SHAPE02192,46.319633,11.041485,124
SHAPE02192,46.31974,11.04139,125
SHAPE02192,46.3198,11.041258,126
SHAPE02192,46.31981,11.04069,127
SHAPE02192,46.31978,11.040541,128
SHAPE02192,46.319725,11.040412,129
SHAPE02192,46.319633,11.040309,130
SHAPE02192,46.319492,11.040232,131
SHAPE02192,46.319267,11.040154,132
SHAPE02192,46.319103,11.040051,133
SHAPE02192,46.318996,11.039938,134
SHAPE02192,46.31892,11.039759,135
SHAPE02192,46.318913,11.039636,136
SHAPE02192,46.318935,11.039464,137
SHAPE02192,46.31904,11.039128,138
SHAPE02192,46.31914,11.038875,139
SHAPE02192,46.319233,11.038645,140
SHAPE02192,46.319386,11.038397,141
SHAPE02192,46.31968,11.037912,142
SHAPE02192,46.31979,11.03762,143
SHAPE02192,46.319916,11.037196,144
SHAPE02192,46.32009,11.036562,145
SHAPE02192,46.32018,11.03625,146
SHAPE02192,46.320305,11.03581,147
SHAPE02192,46.32037,11.035575,148
SHAPE02192,46.320446,11.035338,149
SHAPE02192,46.3205,11.035209,150
SHAPE02192,46.320587,11.034973,151
SHAPE02192,46.320694,11.034725,152
SHAPE02192,46.320843,11.034369,153
SHAPE02192,46.320892,11.034228,154
SHAPE02192,46.32092,11.034123,155
SHAPE02192,46.321026,11.033697,156
SHAPE02192,46.32121,11.033014,157
SHAPE02192,46.321346,11.03261,158
SHAPE02192,46.321495,11.032181,159
SHAPE02192,46.32157,11.031875,160
SHAPE02192,46.321735,11.031263,161
SHAPE02192,46.321815,11.03106,162
SHAPE02192,46.321896,11.030906,163
SHAPE02192,46.32198,11.03077,164
SHAPE02192,46.322033,11.030658,165
SHAPE02192,46.322056,11.030607,166
SHAPE02192,46.322113,11.030358,167
SHAPE02192,46.3222,11.030107,168
SHAPE02192,46.32239,11.029783,169
SHAPE02192,46.322567,11.029587,170
SHAPE02192,46.32269,11.029474,171
SHAPE02192,46.32302,11.029284,172
SHAPE02192,46.323456,11.029014,173
SHAPE02192,46.324226,11.028551,174
SHAPE02192,46.324627,11.028314,175
SHAPE02192,46.325558,11.02775,176
SHAPE02192,46.32585,11.027525,177
SHAPE02192,46.32638,11.027041,178
SHAPE02192,46.326626,11.026805,179
SHAPE02192,46.326843,11.026649,180
SHAPE02192,46.32696,11.026538,181
SHAPE02192,46.327084,11.026423,182
SHAPE02192,46.327484,11.026209,183
SHAPE02192,46.327606,11.026145,184
SHAPE02192,46.327534,11.026021,185
SHAPE02192,46.327465,11.025918,186
SHAPE02192,46.32742,11.025879,187
SHAPE02192,46.327385,11.025845,188
SHAPE02192,46.32729,11.025729,189
SHAPE02192,46.327232,11.025627,190
SHAPE02192,46.32716,11.025329,191
SHAPE02192,46.32714,11.025236,192
SHAPE02192,46.327106,11.025222,193
SHAPE02192,46.3267,11.024965,194
SHAPE02192,46.326626,11.024924,195
SHAPE02192,46.326584,11.02487,196
SHAPE02192,46.326637,11.024787,197
SHAPE02192,46.326664,11.024673,198
SHAPE02192,46.326668,11.024537,199
SHAPE02192,46.326656,11.02425,200
SHAPE02192,46.326687,11.024021,201
SHAPE02192,46.3267,11.023953,202
SHAPE02192,46.326694,11.02386,203
SHAPE02192,46.32671,11.023825,204
SHAPE02192,46.32675,11.023738,205
SHAPE02192,46.32681,11.023483,206
SHAPE02192,46.326744,11.023341,207
SHAPE02192,46.32658,11.02302,208
SHAPE02192,46.326412,11.022787,209
SHAPE02192,46.326363,11.022758,210
SHAPE02192,46.32632,11.022718,211
SHAPE02192,46.326218,11.022593,212
SHAPE02192,46.326088,11.022439,213
SHAPE02192,46.32601,11.022379,214
SHAPE02192,46.32597,11.022351,215
SHAPE02192,46.32597,11.022351,216
SHAPE02192,46.32601,11.022379,217
SHAPE02192,46.326088,11.022439,218
SHAPE02192,46.326218,11.022593,219
SHAPE02192,46.32632,11.022718,220
SHAPE02192,46.326363,11.022758,221
SHAPE02192,46.326412,11.022787,222
SHAPE02192,46.326458,11.022805,223
SHAPE02192,46.326508,11.022815,224
SHAPE02192,46.32688,11.022877,225
SHAPE02192,46.32704,11.022905,226
SHAPE02192,46.32709,11.022909,227
SHAPE02192,46.327866,11.023049,228
SHAPE02192,46.328056,11.023089,229
SHAPE02192,46.328106,11.0231,230
SHAPE02192,46.328335,11.023164,231
SHAPE02192,46.328403,11.023198,232
SHAPE02192,46.32847,11.023245,233
SHAPE02192,46.328587,11.023346,234
SHAPE02192,46.328682,11.023441,235
SHAPE02192,46.328815,11.023586,236
SHAPE02192,46.328907,11.023684,237
SHAPE02192,46.32897,11.023752,238
SHAPE02192,46.328983,11.023767,239
SHAPE02192,46.329315,11.024134,240
SHAPE02192,46.32969,11.024528,241
SHAPE02192,46.330082,11.024828,242
SHAPE02192,46.330296,11.024954,243
SHAPE02192,46.330402,11.024995,244
SHAPE02192,46.33052,11.025042,245
SHAPE02192,46.331005,11.025169,246
SHAPE02192,46.33106,11.025183,247
SHAPE02192,46.331467,11.025285,248
SHAPE02192,46.332085,11.025473,249
SHAPE02192,46.332294,11.025552,250
SHAPE02192,46.332565,11.025642,251
SHAPE02192,46.332657,11.025669,252
SHAPE02192,46.332657,11.025669,253
SHAPE02192,46.33282,11.025719,254
SHAPE02192,46.33342,11.025896,255
SHAPE02192,46.333595,11.025947,256
SHAPE02192,46.334885,11.026326,257
SHAPE02192,46.335472,11.02647,258
SHAPE02192,46.336372,11.026738,259
SHAPE02192,46.336517,11.02678,260
SHAPE02192,46.336945,11.026906,261
SHAPE02192,46.33741,11.027022,262
SHAPE02192,46.33777,11.02702,263
SHAPE02192,46.33898,11.026829,264
SHAPE02192,46.3398,11.026711,265
SHAPE02192,46.340622,11.026617,266
SHAPE02192,46.34126,11.026606,267
SHAPE02192,46.341602,11.026593,268
SHAPE02192,46.34183,11.026588,269
SHAPE02192,46.342167,11.026583,270
SHAPE02192,46.342247,11.026582,271
SHAPE02192,46.343513,11.0266,272
SHAPE02192,46.343784,11.026633,273
SHAPE02192,46.34384,11.026634,274
SHAPE02192,46.344193,11.026661,275
SHAPE02192,46.344193,11.026661,276
SHAPE02192,46.345062,11.026728,277
SHAPE02192,46.345604,11.026772,278
SHAPE02192,46.34591,11.026787,279
SHAPE02192,46.34625,11.026802,280
SHAPE02192,46.346622,11.026816,281
SHAPE02192,46.34676,11.026822,282
SHAPE02192,46.34736,11.026882,283
SHAPE02192,46.348198,11.026939,284
SHAPE02192,46.349567,11.027006,285
SHAPE02192,46.349903,11.027029,286
SHAPE02192,46.350876,11.027081,287
SHAPE02192,46.35185,11.027138,288
SHAPE02192,46.351933,11.027142,289
SHAPE02192,46.3522,11.027159,290
SHAPE02192,46.3522,11.027159,291
SHAPE02192,46.352776,11.027196,292
SHAPE02192,46.353073,11.027216,293
SHAPE02192,46.353214,11.027224,294
SHAPE02192,46.354046,11.027267,295
SHAPE02192,46.354065,11.027268,296
SHAPE02192,46.354782,11.027306,297
SHAPE02192,46.35493,11.027332,298
SHAPE02192,46.35507,11.027382,299
SHAPE02192,46.355206,11.02745,300
SHAPE02192,46.355385,11.027581,301
SHAPE02192,46.35562,11.027819,302
SHAPE02192,46.35609,11.028316,303
SHAPE02192,46.35608,11.028351,304
SHAPE02192,46.356075,11.028388,305
SHAPE02192,46.35608,11.028431,306
SHAPE02192,46.356094,11.028469,307
SHAPE02192,46.356064,11.028664,308
SHAPE02192,46.356018,11.028925,309
SHAPE02192,46.355717,11.03068,310
SHAPE02192,46.355713,11.03077,311
SHAPE02192,46.355717,11.030868,312
SHAPE02192,46.356003,11.030911,313
SHAPE02192,46.356003,11.030911,314
SHAPE02192,46.356045,11.030918,315
SHAPE02192,46.35631,11.030959,316
SHAPE02192,46.35649,11.030985,317
SHAPE02192,46.356598,11.030997,318
SHAPE02192,46.356724,11.03101,319
SHAPE02192,46.357166,11.031036,320
SHAPE02192,46.357506,11.031055,321
SHAPE02192,46.35865,11.031119,322
SHAPE02192,46.35881,11.031128,323
SHAPE02192,46.35899,11.031138,324
SHAPE02192,46.35912,11.031146,325
SHAPE02192,46.35912,11.031146,326
SHAPE02192,46.35924,11.031154,327
SHAPE02192,46.359413,11.031147,328
SHAPE02192,46.359497,11.031137,329
SHAPE02192,46.359554,11.031106,330
SHAPE02192,46.359577,11.031095,331
SHAPE02192,46.35968,11.030996,332
SHAPE02192,46.359756,11.031034,333
SHAPE02192,46.359825,11.031071,334
SHAPE02192,46.360294,11.031308,335
SHAPE02192,46.360313,11.031319,336
SHAPE02192,46.36088,11.031607,337
SHAPE02192,46.36088,11.031607,338
SHAPE02192,46.360905,11.031617,339
SHAPE02192,46.360947,11.031638,340
SHAPE02192,46.36108,11.031706,341
SHAPE02192,46.36145,11.031899,342
SHAPE02192,46.361576,11.031967,343
SHAPE02192,46.36169,11.032043,344
SHAPE02192,46.36188,11.032191,345
SHAPE02192,46.36211,11.032397,346
SHAPE02192,46.362167,11.032446,347
SHAPE02192,46.362198,11.032474,348
SHAPE02192,46.36225,11.032522,349
SHAPE02192,46.362316,11.032578,350
SHAPE02192,46.36243,11.03268,351
SHAPE02192,46.36253,11.032768,352
SHAPE02192,46.362938,11.033131,353
SHAPE02192,46.36297,11.033071,354
SHAPE02192,46.363144,11.032719,355
SHAPE02192,46.36321,11.032625,356
SHAPE02192,46.363285,11.032546,357
SHAPE02192,46.363503,11.032371,358
SHAPE02192,46.363705,11.032195,359
SHAPE02192,46.36374,11.032166,360
SHAPE02192,46.363857,11.031947,361
SHAPE02192,46.36386,11.031949,362
SHAPE02192,46.364094,11.032183,363
SHAPE02192,46.36425,11.03231,364
SHAPE02192,46.36434,11.032382,365
SHAPE02192,46.36445,11.032458,366
SHAPE02192,46.364483,11.032473,367
SHAPE02192,46.364586,11.032515,368
SHAPE02192,46.36478,11.032592,369
SHAPE02192,46.364845,11.032601,370
SHAPE02192,46.365116,11.032641,371
SHAPE02192,46.365166,11.032754,372
SHAPE02192,46.365257,11.032983,373
SHAPE02192,46.365314,11.033146,374
SHAPE02192,46.365395,11.033317,375
SHAPE02192,46.365482,11.033359,376
SHAPE02192,46.365677,11.03345,377
SHAPE02192,46.365677,11.03347,378
SHAPE02192,46.36568,11.033489,379
SHAPE02192,46.365692,11.033504,380
SHAPE02192,46.365704,11.033514,381
SHAPE02192,46.36572,11.033517,382
SHAPE02192,46.365734,11.033514,383
SHAPE02192,46.365746,11.033504,384
SHAPE02192,46.365826,11.033677,385
SHAPE02192,46.365852,11.033709,386
SHAPE02192,46.365894,11.033756,387
SHAPE02192,46.365902,11.033799,388
SHAPE02192,46.36593,11.034038,389
SHAPE02192,46.365986,11.034057,390
SHAPE02192,46.366108,11.034101,391
SHAPE02192,46.366337,11.03413,392
SHAPE02192,46.366474,11.034256,393
SHAPE02192,46.366653,11.034513,394
SHAPE02192,46.36685,11.034871,395
SHAPE02192,46.366943,11.035047,396
SHAPE02192,46.367184,11.035351,397
SHAPE02192,46.36725,11.035454,398
SHAPE02192,46.367695,11.035247,399
SHAPE02192,46.367958,11.035124,400
SHAPE02192,46.368137,11.035048,401
SHAPE02192,46.368282,11.034975,402
SHAPE02192,46.368324,11.034947,403
SHAPE02192,46.368584,11.034747,404
SHAPE02192,46.368584,11.034747,405
SHAPE02192,46.368324,11.034947,406
SHAPE02192,46.368282,11.034975,407
SHAPE02192,46.368137,11.035048,408
SHAPE02192,46.367958,11.035124,409
SHAPE02192,46.367695,11.035247,410
SHAPE02192,46.36725,11.035454,411
SHAPE02192,46.367214,11.03547,412
SHAPE02192,46.36704,11.035555,413
SHAPE02192,46.36685,11.035629,414
SHAPE02192,46.36647,11.035663,415
SHAPE02192,46.366413,11.035667,416
SHAPE02192,46.36623,11.035697,417
SHAPE02192,46.366,11.035742,418
SHAPE02192,46.365845,11.035777,419
SHAPE02192,46.365738,11.035822,420
SHAPE02192,46.36564,11.035888,421
SHAPE02192,46.365585,11.035906,422
SHAPE02192,46.365562,11.035912,423
SHAPE02192,46.365532,11.035917,424
SHAPE02192,46.36541,11.035918,425
SHAPE02192,46.36527,11.035901,426
SHAPE02192,46.36508,11.035851,427
SHAPE02192,46.364994,11.035794,428
SHAPE02192,46.36493,11.035741,429
SHAPE02192,46.364857,11.03564,430
SHAPE02192,46.36481,11.035522,431
SHAPE02192,46.36481,11.035476,432
SHAPE02192,46.364803,11.035433,433
SHAPE02192,46.364784,11.035396,434
SHAPE02192,46.36476,11.035368,435
SHAPE02192,46.36473,11.035352,436
SHAPE02192,46.364704,11.035348,437
SHAPE02192,46.364674,11.035356,438
SHAPE02192,46.36465,11.035374,439
SHAPE02192,46.36463,11.035398,440
SHAPE02192,46.364616,11.035429,441
SHAPE02192,46.364353,11.035651,442
SHAPE02192,46.36429,11.035693,443
SHAPE02192,46.364063,11.03584,444
SHAPE02192,46.36384,11.035913,445
SHAPE02192,46.3637,11.035931,446
SHAPE02192,46.36344,11.035956,447
SHAPE02192,46.363144,11.035979,448
SHAPE02192,46.363007,11.035991,449
SHAPE02192,46.362877,11.036006,450
SHAPE02192,46.36277,11.036044,451
SHAPE02192,46.362663,11.036111,452
SHAPE02192,46.362568,11.036195,453
SHAPE02192,46.362488,11.036299,454
SHAPE02192,46.36239,11.036469,455
SHAPE02192,46.362194,11.036809,456
SHAPE02192,46.362057,11.036987,457
SHAPE02192,46.361923,11.037139,458
SHAPE02192,46.361874,11.037192,459
SHAPE02192,46.361732,11.037316,460
SHAPE02192,46.361717,11.037329,461
SHAPE02192,46.361717,11.037329,462
SHAPE02192,46.361588,11.037425,463
SHAPE02192,46.361397,11.037543,464
SHAPE02192,46.361206,11.037634,465
SHAPE02192,46.361042,11.037694,466
SHAPE02192,46.36088,11.037739,467
SHAPE02192,46.3607,11.037765,468
SHAPE02192,46.360485,11.037769,469
SHAPE02192,46.36027,11.03775,470
SHAPE02192,46.35993,11.037659,471
SHAPE02192,46.3591,11.037422,472
SHAPE02192,46.3589,11.037354,473
SHAPE02192,46.35863,11.037291,474
SHAPE02192,46.358513,11.037267,475
SHAPE02192,46.358353,11.037127,476
SHAPE02192,46.35827,11.037127,477
SHAPE02192,46.35821,11.037129,478
SHAPE02192,46.35821,11.037129,479
SHAPE02192,46.35827,11.037127,480
SHAPE02192,46.358353,11.037127,481
SHAPE02192,46.358513,11.037267,482
SHAPE02192,46.35863,11.037291,483
SHAPE02192,46.3589,11.037354,484
SHAPE02192,46.3591,11.037422,485
SHAPE02192,46.35993,11.037659,486
SHAPE02192,46.36027,11.03775,487
SHAPE02192,46.360485,11.037769,488
SHAPE02192,46.3607,11.037765,489
SHAPE02192,46.36088,11.037739,490
SHAPE02192,46.361042,11.037694,491
SHAPE02192,46.361206,11.037634,492
SHAPE02192,46.361397,11.037543,493
SHAPE02192,46.361588,11.037425,494
SHAPE02192,46.361732,11.037316,495
SHAPE02192,46.361874,11.037192,496
SHAPE02192,46.361923,11.037139,497
SHAPE02192,46.362057,11.036987,498
SHAPE02192,46.362194,11.036809,499
SHAPE02192,46.36239,11.036469,500
SHAPE02192,46.362488,11.036299,501
SHAPE02192,46.362568,11.036195,502
SHAPE02192,46.362663,11.036111,503
SHAPE02192,46.36277,11.036044,504
SHAPE02192,46.362877,11.036006,505
SHAPE02192,46.363007,11.035991,506
SHAPE02192,46.363144,11.035979,507
SHAPE02192,46.36344,11.035956,508
SHAPE02192,46.3637,11.035931,509
SHAPE02192,46.36384,11.035913,510
SHAPE02192,46.364063,11.03584,511
SHAPE02192,46.36429,11.035693,512
SHAPE02192,46.364353,11.035651,513
SHAPE02192,46.36454,11.035614,514
SHAPE02192,46.364647,11.035624,515
SHAPE02192,46.364677,11.035645,516
SHAPE02192,46.364716,11.035651,517
SHAPE02192,46.36471,11.035918,518
SHAPE02192,46.36469,11.036312,519
SHAPE02192,46.364685,11.036412,520
SHAPE02192,46.364685,11.036412,521
SHAPE02192,46.364677,11.03653,522
SHAPE02192,46.364662,11.036815,523
SHAPE02192,46.364605,11.038538,524
SHAPE02192,46.364594,11.038619,525
SHAPE02192,46.36459,11.038632,526
SHAPE02192,46.364586,11.038651,527
SHAPE02195,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE02195,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE02195,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE02195,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE02195,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE02195,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE02195,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE02195,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE02195,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE02195,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE02195,46.20748,11.127262,11
SHAPE02195,46.20758,11.125243,12
SHAPE02195,46.20762,11.124196,13
SHAPE02195,46.2077,11.122579,14
SHAPE02195,46.207798,11.120478,15
SHAPE02195,46.20783,11.120053,16
SHAPE02195,46.207848,11.119597,17
SHAPE02195,46.207905,11.118434,18
SHAPE02195,46.20795,11.11747,19
SHAPE02195,46.208057,11.115602,20
SHAPE02195,46.20815,11.113963,21
SHAPE02195,46.20821,11.113846,22
SHAPE02195,46.208195,11.113772,23
SHAPE02195,46.20816,11.113454,24
SHAPE02195,46.20817,11.113414,25
SHAPE02195,46.208176,11.113372,26
SHAPE02195,46.208168,11.11333,27
SHAPE02195,46.208187,11.11302,28
SHAPE02195,46.20821,11.112359,29
SHAPE02195,46.208218,11.11226,30
SHAPE02195,46.208225,11.112072,31
SHAPE02195,46.208305,11.110439,32
SHAPE02195,46.20835,11.109496,33
SHAPE02195,46.208355,11.109439,34
SHAPE02195,46.20839,11.108623,35
SHAPE02195,46.208397,11.108532,36
SHAPE02195,46.20843,11.107385,37
SHAPE02195,46.208473,11.106497,38
SHAPE02195,46.208508,11.105861,39
SHAPE02195,46.20861,11.103826,40
SHAPE02195,46.208614,11.10374,41
SHAPE02195,46.20868,11.102564,42
SHAPE02195,46.208694,11.102124,43
SHAPE02195,46.208714,11.101545,44
SHAPE02195,46.208664,11.101194,45
SHAPE02195,46.208706,11.101159,46
SHAPE02195,46.208744,11.101106,47
SHAPE02195,46.208763,11.101038,48
SHAPE02195,46.208767,11.100963,49
SHAPE02195,46.208755,11.100889,50
SHAPE02195,46.20873,11.100826,51
SHAPE02195,46.208687,11.10078,52
SHAPE02195,46.20874,11.100603,53
SHAPE02195,46.20877,11.100079,54
SHAPE02195,46.20879,11.099564,55
SHAPE02195,46.2091,11.099377,56
SHAPE02195,46.209175,11.099339,57
SHAPE02195,46.2093,11.099228,58
SHAPE02195,46.20952,11.098997,59
SHAPE02195,46.20956,11.098946,60
SHAPE02195,46.209644,11.098836,61
SHAPE02195,46.20981,11.098625,62
SHAPE02195,46.20999,11.098352,63
SHAPE02195,46.210155,11.09818,64
SHAPE02195,46.210205,11.098136,65
SHAPE02195,46.210297,11.098075,66
SHAPE02195,46.210266,11.097969,67
SHAPE02195,46.209938,11.09666,68
SHAPE02195,46.210087,11.096541,69
SHAPE02195,46.210365,11.096332,70
SHAPE02195,46.210526,11.096109,71
SHAPE02195,46.210693,11.095865,72
SHAPE02195,46.210896,11.09557,73
SHAPE02195,46.211224,11.095074,74
SHAPE02195,46.211376,11.094922,75
SHAPE02195,46.21156,11.09482,76
SHAPE02195,46.211624,11.09477,77
SHAPE02195,46.21157,11.094526,78
SHAPE02195,46.21166,11.094357,79
SHAPE02195,46.211823,11.094151,80
SHAPE02195,46.211857,11.094105,81
SHAPE02195,46.212082,11.093802,82
SHAPE02195,46.2121,11.093776,83
SHAPE02195,46.212486,11.093256,84
SHAPE02195,46.212704,11.093617,85
SHAPE02195,46.212887,11.093887,86
SHAPE02195,46.212906,11.093917,87
SHAPE02195,46.21333,11.093384,88
SHAPE02195,46.213356,11.093357,89
SHAPE02195,46.213364,11.093349,90
SHAPE02195,46.213364,11.093349,91
SHAPE02195,46.213562,11.093161,92
SHAPE02195,46.213757,11.092965,93
SHAPE02195,46.214085,11.092553,94
SHAPE02195,46.214397,11.092156,95
SHAPE02195,46.214497,11.092035,96
SHAPE02195,46.21425,11.091661,97
SHAPE02195,46.214237,11.091647,98
SHAPE02195,46.214157,11.091526,99
SHAPE02195,46.214027,11.091331,100
SHAPE02195,46.21401,11.091302,101
SHAPE02195,46.213974,11.091249,102
SHAPE02195,46.21372,11.090863,103
SHAPE02195,46.213657,11.090768,104
SHAPE02195,46.213566,11.090631,105
SHAPE02195,46.213497,11.090527,106
SHAPE02195,46.21364,11.090376,107
SHAPE02195,46.213737,11.090273,108
SHAPE02195,46.21409,11.089958,109
SHAPE02195,46.214127,11.089924,110
SHAPE02195,46.214172,11.089888,111
SHAPE02195,46.21428,11.089789,112
SHAPE02195,46.214466,11.089626,113
SHAPE02195,46.214874,11.089226,114
SHAPE02195,46.21494,11.089156,115
SHAPE02195,46.215244,11.088838,116
SHAPE02195,46.215523,11.088563,117
SHAPE02195,46.215862,11.088228,118
SHAPE02195,46.215984,11.088097,119
SHAPE02195,46.216072,11.088003,120
SHAPE02195,46.216106,11.087963,121
SHAPE02195,46.21625,11.087809,122
SHAPE02195,46.216312,11.087742,123
SHAPE02195,46.21654,11.087496,124
SHAPE02195,46.21667,11.087355,125
SHAPE02195,46.216713,11.08731,126
SHAPE02195,46.216858,11.087158,127
SHAPE02195,46.216858,11.087158,128
SHAPE02195,46.217037,11.086967,129
SHAPE02195,46.217476,11.086535,130
SHAPE02195,46.217697,11.086322,131
SHAPE02195,46.218277,11.085729,132
SHAPE02195,46.21834,11.085662,133
SHAPE02195,46.21843,11.085588,134
SHAPE02195,46.21872,11.085305,135
SHAPE02195,46.21916,11.084941,136
SHAPE02195,46.219456,11.084737,137
SHAPE02195,46.219776,11.084528,138
SHAPE02195,46.219913,11.084432,139
SHAPE02195,46.22,11.084373,140
SHAPE02195,46.22041,11.084103,141
SHAPE02195,46.220833,11.083819,142
SHAPE02195,46.22135,11.083506,143
SHAPE02195,46.2227,11.082926,144
SHAPE02195,46.22288,11.08285,145
SHAPE02195,46.22305,11.082778,146
SHAPE02195,46.22302,11.082692,147
SHAPE02195,46.223003,11.082614,148
SHAPE02195,46.223026,11.082431,149
SHAPE02195,46.223186,11.08163,150
SHAPE02195,46.223244,11.081407,151
SHAPE02195,46.223312,11.081232,152
SHAPE02195,46.223396,11.081045,153
SHAPE02195,46.22345,11.080936,154
SHAPE02195,46.22359,11.080811,155
SHAPE02195,46.223667,11.080779,156
SHAPE02195,46.223705,11.080777,157
SHAPE02195,46.223793,11.08079,158
SHAPE02195,46.22381,11.080824,159
SHAPE02195,46.22384,11.080869,160
SHAPE02195,46.22388,11.080897,161
SHAPE02195,46.223923,11.080907,162
SHAPE02195,46.22397,11.080896,163
SHAPE02195,46.22401,11.080868,164
SHAPE02195,46.22404,11.080822,165
SHAPE02195,46.224064,11.080765,166
SHAPE02195,46.22407,11.0807,167
SHAPE02195,46.224064,11.080636,168
SHAPE02195,46.224056,11.080603,169
SHAPE02195,46.224102,11.080502,170
SHAPE02195,46.224163,11.080364,171
SHAPE02195,46.224426,11.080229,172
SHAPE02195,46.22466,11.080106,173
SHAPE02195,46.224773,11.079991,174
SHAPE02195,46.224857,11.079852,175
SHAPE02195,46.224934,11.079608,176
SHAPE02195,46.22495,11.079348,177
SHAPE02195,46.224934,11.078666,178
SHAPE02195,46.22489,11.077275,179
SHAPE02195,46.22491,11.077189,180
SHAPE02195,46.224968,11.077044,181
SHAPE02195,46.225018,11.076962,182
SHAPE02195,46.22511,11.076846,183
SHAPE02195,46.225544,11.076408,184
SHAPE02195,46.22581,11.076151,185
SHAPE02195,46.22584,11.076005,186
SHAPE02195,46.22582,11.075876,187
SHAPE02195,46.225777,11.075825,188
SHAPE02195,46.22573,11.07579,189
SHAPE02195,46.225616,11.07579,190
SHAPE02195,46.224915,11.07626,191
SHAPE02195,46.22459,11.076477,192
SHAPE02195,46.224476,11.07658,193
SHAPE02195,46.224377,11.076735,194
SHAPE02195,46.2243,11.076949,195
SHAPE02195,46.22422,11.077679,196
SHAPE02195,46.224167,11.07821,197
SHAPE02195,46.224136,11.078364,198
SHAPE02195,46.224083,11.078451,199
SHAPE02195,46.224022,11.078511,200
SHAPE02195,46.223946,11.078537,201
SHAPE02195,46.22384,11.078504,202
SHAPE02195,46.223778,11.078432,203
SHAPE02195,46.223736,11.07834,204
SHAPE02195,46.223717,11.078254,205
SHAPE02195,46.22371,11.078074,206
SHAPE02195,46.223747,11.077086,207
SHAPE02195,46.22379,11.076606,208
SHAPE02195,46.223907,11.076297,209
SHAPE02195,46.224003,11.076095,210
SHAPE02195,46.224125,11.075903,211
SHAPE02195,46.224384,11.075518,212
SHAPE02195,46.224476,11.075397,213
SHAPE02195,46.224606,11.075234,214
SHAPE02195,46.224716,11.075083,215
SHAPE02195,46.224827,11.07495,216
SHAPE02195,46.225063,11.074608,217
SHAPE02195,46.225155,11.07449,218
SHAPE02195,46.225235,11.074343,219
SHAPE02195,46.225254,11.074183,220
SHAPE02195,46.225254,11.074012,221
SHAPE02195,46.225227,11.073839,222
SHAPE02195,46.225166,11.073707,223
SHAPE02195,46.225094,11.073608,224
SHAPE02195,46.224873,11.073447,225
SHAPE02195,46.224766,11.073369,226
SHAPE02195,46.2246,11.073252,227
SHAPE02195,46.22437,11.073035,228
SHAPE02195,46.224102,11.072709,229
SHAPE02195,46.224014,11.072572,230
SHAPE02195,46.22394,11.072503,231
SHAPE02195,46.223675,11.072058,232
SHAPE02195,46.22327,11.071526,233
SHAPE02195,46.223175,11.071474,234
SHAPE02195,46.22313,11.0715,235
SHAPE02195,46.2231,11.07156,236
SHAPE02195,46.22307,11.071706,237
SHAPE02195,46.22308,11.071852,238
SHAPE02195,46.22314,11.071972,239
SHAPE02195,46.22345,11.072341,240
SHAPE02195,46.223614,11.072727,241
SHAPE02195,46.223732,11.073384,242
SHAPE02195,46.223774,11.07362,243
SHAPE02195,46.223824,11.073989,244
SHAPE02195,46.22384,11.074195,245
SHAPE02195,46.223824,11.074358,246
SHAPE02195,46.22378,11.07453,247
SHAPE02195,46.223717,11.074684,248
SHAPE02195,46.223637,11.074796,249
SHAPE02195,46.222992,11.075431,250
SHAPE02195,46.222885,11.075482,251
SHAPE02195,46.22277,11.075568,252
SHAPE02195,46.222473,11.075706,253
SHAPE02195,46.222366,11.075774,254
SHAPE02195,46.22228,11.07586,255
SHAPE02195,46.222157,11.076015,256
SHAPE02195,46.22209,11.075964,257
SHAPE02195,46.221996,11.075893,258
SHAPE02195,46.221783,11.075758,259
SHAPE02195,46.221493,11.075597,260
SHAPE02195,46.2212,11.075439,261
SHAPE02195,46.220905,11.075261,262
SHAPE02195,46.22065,11.075013,263
SHAPE02195,46.220524,11.074775,264
SHAPE02195,46.22039,11.074452,265
SHAPE02195,46.22029,11.074345,266
SHAPE02195,46.220154,11.074306,267
SHAPE02195,46.220047,11.074301,268
SHAPE02195,46.219936,11.074392,269
SHAPE02195,46.21987,11.074629,270
SHAPE02195,46.219864,11.075026,271
SHAPE02195,46.21983,11.0753,272
SHAPE02195,46.21977,11.0754,273
SHAPE02195,46.21962,11.075502,274
SHAPE02195,46.2195,11.075615,275
SHAPE02195,46.219383,11.075857,276
SHAPE02195,46.219322,11.076237,277
SHAPE02195,46.219223,11.076502,278
SHAPE02195,46.21907,11.076685,279
SHAPE02195,46.21894,11.077003,280
SHAPE02195,46.218735,11.077535,281
SHAPE02195,46.218666,11.077724,282
SHAPE02195,46.218475,11.077901,283
SHAPE02195,46.218468,11.077767,284
SHAPE02195,46.21845,11.077361,285
SHAPE02195,46.21845,11.077182,286
SHAPE02195,46.218437,11.076658,287
SHAPE02195,46.218384,11.075989,288
SHAPE02195,46.218395,11.075053,289
SHAPE02195,46.218452,11.074367,290
SHAPE02195,46.21849,11.074221,291
SHAPE02195,46.218548,11.073714,292
SHAPE02195,46.21856,11.073388,293
SHAPE02195,46.21865,11.07265,294
SHAPE02195,46.218693,11.072513,295
SHAPE02195,46.21876,11.072358,296
SHAPE02195,46.219006,11.071955,297
SHAPE02195,46.21906,11.071792,298
SHAPE02195,46.219048,11.071706,299
SHAPE02195,46.219013,11.071629,300
SHAPE02195,46.218983,11.071594,301
SHAPE02195,46.21893,11.071594,302
SHAPE02195,46.218834,11.071663,303
SHAPE02195,46.21842,11.072161,304
SHAPE02195,46.218075,11.072684,305
SHAPE02195,46.217884,11.072942,306
SHAPE02195,46.21765,11.073311,307
SHAPE02195,46.217564,11.073483,308
SHAPE02195,46.217476,11.073594,309
SHAPE02195,46.217083,11.074315,310
SHAPE02195,46.217022,11.07447,311
SHAPE02195,46.216953,11.074598,312
SHAPE02195,46.216774,11.07507,313
SHAPE02195,46.216633,11.075603,314
SHAPE02195,46.21651,11.075877,315
SHAPE02195,46.216415,11.075989,316
SHAPE02195,46.216347,11.076118,317
SHAPE02195,46.216015,11.076564,318
SHAPE02195,46.215843,11.076827,319
SHAPE02195,46.215626,11.077156,320
SHAPE02195,46.215515,11.077302,321
SHAPE02195,46.21541,11.077422,322
SHAPE02195,46.215324,11.077439,323
SHAPE02195,46.215252,11.077388,324
SHAPE02195,46.215218,11.077336,325
SHAPE02195,46.21521,11.077199,326
SHAPE02195,46.21545,11.076615,327
SHAPE02195,46.215546,11.076195,328
SHAPE02195,46.215694,11.075336,329
SHAPE02195,46.215816,11.074821,330
SHAPE02195,46.21592,11.074521,331
SHAPE02195,46.21604,11.074298,332
SHAPE02195,46.216125,11.074075,333
SHAPE02195,46.216114,11.073955,334
SHAPE02195,46.21607,11.073869,335
SHAPE02195,46.21596,11.073869,336
SHAPE02195,46.2159,11.073955,337
SHAPE02195,46.21543,11.074813,338
SHAPE02195,46.215347,11.074985,339
SHAPE02195,46.21512,11.075654,340
SHAPE02195,46.215076,11.075817,341
SHAPE02195,46.21495,11.076126,342
SHAPE02195,46.21476,11.076375,343
SHAPE02195,46.214333,11.076821,344
SHAPE02195,46.214165,11.077027,345
SHAPE02195,46.214046,11.077328,346
SHAPE02195,46.213852,11.078272,347
SHAPE02195,46.213856,11.078813,348
SHAPE02195,46.213917,11.079439,349
SHAPE02195,46.213993,11.080023,350
SHAPE02195,46.214043,11.080546,351
SHAPE02195,46.214035,11.080735,352
SHAPE02195,46.21396,11.081061,353
SHAPE02195,46.213886,11.081199,354
SHAPE02195,46.213722,11.081388,355
SHAPE02195,46.213642,11.081508,356
SHAPE02195,46.21347,11.081679,357
SHAPE02195,46.213375,11.081765,358
SHAPE02195,46.21305,11.08198,359
SHAPE02195,46.212563,11.082237,360
SHAPE02195,46.212296,11.082293,361
SHAPE02195,46.211716,11.082447,362
SHAPE02195,46.21109,11.082589,363
SHAPE02195,46.21031,11.082778,364
SHAPE02195,46.209633,11.082915,365
SHAPE02195,46.20916,11.08289,366
SHAPE02195,46.20797,11.08289,367
SHAPE02195,46.207607,11.082829,368
SHAPE02195,46.207508,11.082752,369
SHAPE02195,46.207424,11.082658,370
SHAPE02195,46.207287,11.0824,371
SHAPE02195,46.207207,11.082108,372
SHAPE02195,46.207085,11.081817,373
SHAPE02195,46.206833,11.081422,374
SHAPE02195,46.20673,11.081319,375
SHAPE02195,46.206497,11.081182,376
SHAPE02195,46.20628,11.081139,377
SHAPE02195,46.206165,11.081139,378
SHAPE02195,46.205643,11.081267,379
SHAPE02195,46.205418,11.081285,380
SHAPE02195,46.20493,11.081405,381
SHAPE02195,46.204212,11.081739,382
SHAPE02195,46.204117,11.081765,383
SHAPE02195,46.202892,11.082006,384
SHAPE02195,46.20222,11.082108,385
SHAPE02195,46.201645,11.082014,386
SHAPE02195,46.201176,11.081885,387
SHAPE02195,46.200043,11.081731,388
SHAPE02195,46.19983,11.081748,389
SHAPE02195,46.199577,11.081817,390
SHAPE02195,46.19953,11.081845,391
SHAPE02195,46.199276,11.082006,392
SHAPE02195,46.198883,11.082435,393
SHAPE02195,46.198727,11.08262,394
SHAPE02195,46.19857,11.082751,395
SHAPE02195,46.198437,11.08281,396
SHAPE02195,46.198273,11.08285,397
SHAPE02195,46.198036,11.082793,398
SHAPE02195,46.197884,11.082681,399
SHAPE02195,46.197723,11.082498,400
SHAPE02195,46.197487,11.082101,401
SHAPE02195,46.197163,11.081592,402
SHAPE02195,46.196995,11.081341,403
SHAPE02195,46.19685,11.081126,404
SHAPE02195,46.196655,11.080978,405
SHAPE02195,46.19647,11.080927,406
SHAPE02195,46.19625,11.08091,407
SHAPE02195,46.195637,11.080918,408
SHAPE02195,46.195133,11.080875,409
SHAPE02195,46.194057,11.080626,410
SHAPE02195,46.193798,11.080605,411
SHAPE02195,46.193436,11.080558,412
SHAPE02195,46.19315,11.08055,413
SHAPE02195,46.192883,11.080523,414
SHAPE02195,46.192265,11.080439,415
SHAPE02195,46.19202,11.080379,416
SHAPE02195,46.191895,11.080354,417
SHAPE02195,46.19145,11.080165,418
SHAPE02195,46.190918,11.079864,419
SHAPE02195,46.19045,11.079494,420
SHAPE02195,46.19033,11.079402,421
SHAPE02195,46.190186,11.079299,422
SHAPE02195,46.189976,11.079144,423
SHAPE02195,46.189777,11.078997,424
SHAPE02195,46.189545,11.078756,425
SHAPE02195,46.18928,11.07838,426
SHAPE02195,46.189186,11.07822,427
SHAPE02195,46.188995,11.077881,428
SHAPE02195,46.188835,11.077603,429
SHAPE02195,46.18853,11.07706,430
SHAPE02195,46.18837,11.076785,431
SHAPE02195,46.188103,11.076322,432
SHAPE02195,46.187874,11.075901,433
SHAPE02195,46.187756,11.075698,434
SHAPE02195,46.187523,11.075292,435
SHAPE02195,46.187443,11.075143,436
SHAPE02195,46.187263,11.074822,437
SHAPE02195,46.187153,11.074677,438
SHAPE02195,46.187057,11.074555,439
SHAPE02195,46.18691,11.074435,440
SHAPE02195,46.18683,11.074369,441
SHAPE02195,46.186687,11.074257,442
SHAPE02195,46.186638,11.074215,443
SHAPE02195,46.18651,11.074104,444
SHAPE02195,46.18627,11.073885,445
SHAPE02195,46.186188,11.073801,446
SHAPE02195,46.186005,11.073667,447
SHAPE02195,46.185814,11.073555,448
SHAPE02195,46.18554,11.073409,449
SHAPE02195,46.18546,11.073374,450
SHAPE02195,46.185184,11.073255,451
SHAPE02195,46.18494,11.073166,452
SHAPE02195,46.184696,11.07305,453
SHAPE02195,46.18447,11.072928,454
SHAPE02195,46.183826,11.072529,455
SHAPE02195,46.183826,11.072529,456
SHAPE02195,46.18371,11.072456,457
SHAPE02195,46.183285,11.072333,458
SHAPE02195,46.183044,11.072265,459
SHAPE02195,46.1829,11.072225,460
SHAPE02195,46.182693,11.07215,461
SHAPE02195,46.18261,11.072103,462
SHAPE02195,46.182438,11.071984,463
SHAPE02195,46.182236,11.071764,464
SHAPE02195,46.182068,11.071577,465
SHAPE02195,46.181885,11.071362,466
SHAPE02195,46.181736,11.071327,467
SHAPE02195,46.181572,11.071313,468
SHAPE02195,46.18147,11.071431,469
SHAPE02195,46.181374,11.071521,470
SHAPE02195,46.181232,11.071602,471
SHAPE02195,46.180973,11.071671,472
SHAPE02195,46.1809,11.071688,473
SHAPE02195,46.1809,11.071688,474
SHAPE02195,46.180862,11.071695,475
SHAPE02195,46.18076,11.071722,476
SHAPE02195,46.18065,11.07171,477
SHAPE02195,46.18058,11.071697,478
SHAPE02195,46.180386,11.071647,479
SHAPE02195,46.179703,11.071485,480
SHAPE02195,46.17961,11.071435,481
SHAPE02195,46.179558,11.071341,482
SHAPE02195,46.179462,11.070963,483
SHAPE02195,46.179447,11.07092,484
SHAPE02195,46.179436,11.070878,485
SHAPE02195,46.17933,11.070673,486
SHAPE02195,46.179047,11.070292,487
SHAPE02195,46.179016,11.070249,488
SHAPE02195,46.178947,11.070158,489
SHAPE02195,46.178947,11.070158,490
SHAPE02195,46.178894,11.07009,491
SHAPE02195,46.17884,11.070018,492
SHAPE02195,46.178715,11.069879,493
SHAPE02195,46.178524,11.069663,494
SHAPE02195,46.1784,11.069522,495
SHAPE02195,46.17832,11.069441,496
SHAPE02195,46.17801,11.069239,497
SHAPE02195,46.177784,11.069187,498
SHAPE02195,46.177708,11.069167,499
SHAPE02195,46.17758,11.069146,500
SHAPE02195,46.17758,11.069146,501
SHAPE02195,46.177536,11.069139,502
SHAPE02195,46.177326,11.069134,503
SHAPE02195,46.176834,11.069155,504
SHAPE02195,46.176487,11.069208,505
SHAPE02195,46.17631,11.069234,506
SHAPE02195,46.176216,11.069192,507
SHAPE02195,46.175976,11.069011,508
SHAPE02195,46.17583,11.068901,509
SHAPE02195,46.175545,11.068695,510
SHAPE02195,46.175426,11.068616,511
SHAPE02195,46.175426,11.068616,512
SHAPE02195,46.175346,11.068561,513
SHAPE02195,46.17529,11.068491,514
SHAPE02195,46.175232,11.068391,515
SHAPE02195,46.175068,11.067938,516
SHAPE02195,46.174973,11.06763,517
SHAPE02195,46.17492,11.067389,518
SHAPE02195,46.1749,11.067261,519
SHAPE02195,46.174946,11.067104,520
SHAPE02195,46.174927,11.066883,521
SHAPE02195,46.17491,11.066537,522
SHAPE02195,46.1749,11.066259,523
SHAPE02195,46.17497,11.065946,524
SHAPE02195,46.17507,11.065838,525
SHAPE02195,46.17524,11.065792,526
SHAPE02195,46.175377,11.065774,527
SHAPE02195,46.17546,11.065666,528
SHAPE02195,46.17555,11.065454,529
SHAPE02195,46.175613,11.06526,530
SHAPE02195,46.175583,11.065132,531
SHAPE02195,46.17554,11.06509,532
SHAPE02195,46.175514,11.065065,533
SHAPE02195,46.175514,11.065065,534
SHAPE02195,46.175503,11.065056,535
SHAPE02195,46.17529,11.064955,536
SHAPE02195,46.175217,11.064826,537
SHAPE02195,46.175156,11.064489,538
SHAPE02195,46.17511,11.063979,539
SHAPE02195,46.175167,11.063341,540
SHAPE02195,46.17524,11.062568,541
SHAPE02195,46.175213,11.062026,542
SHAPE02195,46.175243,11.061379,543
SHAPE02195,46.17524,11.061016,544
SHAPE02195,46.17544,11.059149,545
SHAPE02195,46.175472,11.058938,546
SHAPE02195,46.175472,11.058938,547
SHAPE02195,46.175514,11.058668,548
SHAPE02195,46.175556,11.058398,549
SHAPE02195,46.17558,11.058248,550
SHAPE02195,46.17564,11.057784,551
SHAPE02195,46.17569,11.057115,552
SHAPE02195,46.175808,11.056059,553
SHAPE02195,46.175903,11.055741,554
SHAPE02195,46.17603,11.055398,555
SHAPE02195,46.176277,11.054854,556
SHAPE02195,46.17641,11.054544,557
SHAPE02195,46.176483,11.054442,558
SHAPE02195,46.17659,11.054187,559
SHAPE02195,46.17664,11.054046,560
SHAPE02195,46.17673,11.053787,561
SHAPE02195,46.176785,11.053624,562
SHAPE02195,46.176792,11.053555,563
SHAPE02195,46.176807,11.053435,564
SHAPE02195,46.1768,11.053285,565
SHAPE02195,46.176743,11.053135,566
SHAPE02195,46.17665,11.053026,567
SHAPE02195,46.17656,11.052969,568
SHAPE02195,46.17641,11.052938,569
SHAPE02195,46.175957,11.052877,570
SHAPE02195,46.17587,11.052826,571
SHAPE02195,46.175816,11.052749,572
SHAPE02195,46.175777,11.052654,573
SHAPE02195,46.175755,11.052551,574
SHAPE02195,46.175766,11.052457,575
SHAPE02195,46.175793,11.05232,576
SHAPE02195,46.175793,11.05232,577
SHAPE02195,46.175907,11.051763,578
SHAPE02195,46.175915,11.051378,579
SHAPE02195,46.175926,11.051109,580
SHAPE02195,46.17601,11.050749,581
SHAPE02195,46.17605,11.050621,582
SHAPE02195,46.176132,11.050429,583
SHAPE02195,46.17622,11.050265,584
SHAPE02195,46.17636,11.050054,585
SHAPE02195,46.17657,11.049769,586
SHAPE02195,46.176666,11.049563,587
SHAPE02195,46.17669,11.049486,588
SHAPE02195,46.176723,11.049315,589
SHAPE02195,46.17673,11.04897,590
SHAPE02195,46.17673,11.048624,591
SHAPE02195,46.176746,11.048335,592
SHAPE02195,46.176792,11.048034,593
SHAPE02195,46.176918,11.047625,594
SHAPE02195,46.17703,11.047317,595
SHAPE02195,46.177135,11.047029,596
SHAPE02195,46.177177,11.046947,597
SHAPE02195,46.177364,11.046835,598
SHAPE02195,46.177467,11.04678,599
SHAPE02195,46.177704,11.046466,600
SHAPE02195,46.17785,11.046258,601
SHAPE02195,46.178226,11.045984,602
SHAPE02195,46.178505,11.045358,603
SHAPE02195,46.17875,11.044972,604
SHAPE02195,46.178806,11.044796,605
SHAPE02195,46.17882,11.044666,606
SHAPE02195,46.178806,11.04447,607
SHAPE02195,46.1788,11.044302,608
SHAPE02195,46.178787,11.043984,609
SHAPE02195,46.178806,11.043522,610
SHAPE02195,46.178844,11.043069,611
SHAPE02195,46.178894,11.042664,612
SHAPE02195,46.17898,11.042269,613
SHAPE02195,46.1791,11.041943,614
SHAPE02195,46.17917,11.041794,615
SHAPE02195,46.17927,11.041541,616
SHAPE02195,46.179302,11.041386,617
SHAPE02195,46.179287,11.04129,618
SHAPE02195,46.179226,11.041162,619
SHAPE02195,46.17916,11.041119,620
SHAPE02195,46.17881,11.040998,621
SHAPE02195,46.178535,11.040767,622
SHAPE02195,46.178425,11.040662,623
SHAPE02195,46.17834,11.040582,624
SHAPE02195,46.17826,11.040452,625
SHAPE02195,46.17821,11.040299,626
SHAPE02195,46.178192,11.040166,627
SHAPE02195,46.178207,11.039994,628
SHAPE02195,46.178272,11.039803,629
SHAPE02195,46.17845,11.039531,630
SHAPE02195,46.17863,11.039333,631
SHAPE02195,46.178722,11.039213,632
SHAPE02195,46.17877,11.039059,633
SHAPE02195,46.178776,11.038921,634
SHAPE02195,46.178715,11.038329,635
SHAPE02195,46.17866,11.038183,636
SHAPE02195,46.178627,11.0379,637
SHAPE02195,46.178555,11.037685,638
SHAPE02195,46.17849,11.037316,639
SHAPE02195,46.178314,11.037038,640
SHAPE02195,46.178257,11.03687,641
SHAPE02195,46.17821,11.036677,642
SHAPE02195,46.178185,11.036518,643
SHAPE02195,46.17818,11.036364,644
SHAPE02195,46.178204,11.035746,645
SHAPE02195,46.17816,11.035608,646
SHAPE02195,46.17798,11.035171,647
SHAPE02195,46.177822,11.034681,648
SHAPE02195,46.177776,11.034458,649
SHAPE02195,46.177704,11.034286,650
SHAPE02195,46.17754,11.034029,651
SHAPE02195,46.177486,11.033892,652
SHAPE02195,46.177372,11.033729,653
SHAPE02195,46.177246,11.033445,654
SHAPE02195,46.177097,11.033188,655
SHAPE02195,46.176975,11.032836,656
SHAPE02195,46.176853,11.032415,657
SHAPE02195,46.176777,11.032021,658
SHAPE02195,46.176754,11.031488,659
SHAPE02195,46.1767,11.031197,660
SHAPE02195,46.176582,11.030948,661
SHAPE02195,46.17645,11.03075,662
SHAPE02195,46.17636,11.030338,663
SHAPE02195,46.17632,11.030244,664
SHAPE02195,46.17619,11.029978,665
SHAPE02195,46.17613,11.029901,666
SHAPE02195,46.176052,11.029858,667
SHAPE02195,46.175858,11.029815,668
SHAPE02195,46.175617,11.029832,669
SHAPE02195,46.17538,11.029892,670
SHAPE02195,46.17516,11.029909,671
SHAPE02195,46.174953,11.029855,672
SHAPE02195,46.17478,11.029772,673
SHAPE02195,46.174686,11.029647,674
SHAPE02195,46.17457,11.029481,675
SHAPE02195,46.17447,11.029265,676
SHAPE02195,46.174408,11.028948,677
SHAPE02195,46.174393,11.028656,678
SHAPE02195,46.17441,11.028313,679
SHAPE02195,46.1744,11.028175,680
SHAPE02195,46.174274,11.0276,681
SHAPE02195,46.17426,11.027446,682
SHAPE02195,46.174305,11.026888,683
SHAPE02195,46.174313,11.026545,684
SHAPE02195,46.174286,11.026237,685
SHAPE02195,46.174217,11.025962,686
SHAPE02195,46.17405,11.025631,687
SHAPE02195,46.172184,11.022704,688
SHAPE02195,46.172,11.022466,689
SHAPE02195,46.171707,11.022249,690
SHAPE02195,46.17158,11.022116,691
SHAPE02195,46.171436,11.021816,692
SHAPE02195,46.17126,11.021503,693
SHAPE02195,46.171127,11.02125,694
SHAPE02195,46.17078,11.02057,695
SHAPE02195,46.1706,11.020227,696
SHAPE02195,46.170532,11.020073,697
SHAPE02195,46.170174,11.019601,698
SHAPE02195,46.169823,11.019309,699
SHAPE02195,46.169468,11.019052,700
SHAPE02195,46.169224,11.018734,701
SHAPE02195,46.169147,11.018562,702
SHAPE02195,46.16911,11.018442,703
SHAPE02195,46.16908,11.01827,704
SHAPE02195,46.169075,11.018116,705
SHAPE02195,46.16914,11.01779,706
SHAPE02195,46.169212,11.017584,707
SHAPE02195,46.16935,11.017412,708
SHAPE02195,46.169456,11.017326,709
SHAPE02195,46.169823,11.016979,710
SHAPE02195,46.169823,11.016979,711
SHAPE02195,46.169857,11.016948,712
SHAPE02195,46.169903,11.016905,713
SHAPE02195,46.170097,11.016686,714
SHAPE02195,46.170414,11.016329,715
SHAPE02195,46.17061,11.016022,716
SHAPE02195,46.170746,11.015689,717
SHAPE02195,46.170837,11.015336,718
SHAPE02195,46.170868,11.015143,719
SHAPE02195,46.171,11.014281,720
SHAPE02195,46.17119,11.013183,721
SHAPE02195,46.17127,11.012629,722
SHAPE02195,46.171272,11.01238,723
SHAPE02195,46.171227,11.012153,724
SHAPE02195,46.171112,11.011883,725
SHAPE02195,46.170914,11.011648,726
SHAPE02195,46.17058,11.011343,727
SHAPE02195,46.169815,11.010599,728
SHAPE02195,46.1689,11.009493,729
SHAPE02195,46.16866,11.009195,730
SHAPE02195,46.168243,11.008638,731
SHAPE02195,46.168068,11.008447,732
SHAPE02195,46.168045,11.008348,733
SHAPE02195,46.168045,11.008348,734
SHAPE02195,46.168068,11.008447,735
SHAPE02195,46.167915,11.008337,736
SHAPE02195,46.167675,11.008187,737
SHAPE02195,46.167374,11.008076,738
SHAPE02195,46.1673,11.00805,739
SHAPE02195,46.166676,11.00782,740
SHAPE02195,46.165928,11.007546,741
SHAPE02195,46.16588,11.007527,742
SHAPE02195,46.165436,11.007366,743
SHAPE02195,46.165436,11.007366,744
SHAPE02195,46.16505,11.007224,745
SHAPE02195,46.16488,11.007137,746
SHAPE02195,46.16474,11.007026,747
SHAPE02195,46.164642,11.006941,748
SHAPE02195,46.164623,11.006924,749
SHAPE02195,46.164543,11.006857,750
SHAPE02195,46.164356,11.006615,751
SHAPE02195,46.164135,11.006228,752
SHAPE02195,46.16401,11.005834,753
SHAPE02195,46.16397,11.005486,754
SHAPE02195,46.163994,11.005185,755
SHAPE02195,46.16403,11.004992,756
SHAPE02195,46.16407,11.004785,757
SHAPE02195,46.164154,11.00433,758
SHAPE02195,46.164177,11.004112,759
SHAPE02195,46.164177,11.003948,760
SHAPE02195,46.164146,11.003694,761
SHAPE02195,46.164135,11.003636,762
SHAPE02195,46.16453,11.003141,763
SHAPE02195,46.16456,11.003097,764
SHAPE02195,46.16461,11.003152,765
SHAPE02195,46.16463,11.003166,766
SHAPE02195,46.16479,11.003302,767
SHAPE02195,46.164913,11.003323,768
SHAPE02195,46.165073,11.003288,769
SHAPE02195,46.165165,11.003269,770
SHAPE02195,46.16524,11.003252,771
SHAPE02195,46.16549,11.003199,772
SHAPE02195,46.16565,11.003156,773
SHAPE02195,46.165718,11.003144,774
SHAPE02195,46.1658,11.003131,775
SHAPE02195,46.165867,11.003117,776
SHAPE02195,46.166073,11.003201,777
SHAPE02195,46.166336,11.003385,778
SHAPE02195,46.166603,11.00359,779
SHAPE02195,46.1671,11.003982,780
SHAPE02195,46.167797,11.004679,781
SHAPE02195,46.16785,11.004733,782
SHAPE02195,46.168365,11.005241,783
SHAPE02195,46.16841,11.005283,784
SHAPE02195,46.16845,11.005321,785
SHAPE02195,46.16845,11.005321,786
SHAPE02195,46.16841,11.005283,787
SHAPE02195,46.168365,11.005241,788
SHAPE02195,46.16785,11.004733,789
SHAPE02195,46.167797,11.004679,790
SHAPE02195,46.1671,11.003982,791
SHAPE02195,46.166603,11.00359,792
SHAPE02195,46.166336,11.003385,793
SHAPE02195,46.166073,11.003201,794
SHAPE02195,46.165867,11.003117,795
SHAPE02195,46.1658,11.003131,796
SHAPE02195,46.165718,11.003144,797
SHAPE02195,46.16565,11.003156,798
SHAPE02195,46.16549,11.003199,799
SHAPE02195,46.16524,11.003252,800
SHAPE02195,46.165165,11.003269,801
SHAPE02195,46.165073,11.003288,802
SHAPE02195,46.164913,11.003323,803
SHAPE02195,46.16479,11.003302,804
SHAPE02195,46.16463,11.003166,805
SHAPE02195,46.16461,11.003152,806
SHAPE02195,46.16456,11.003097,807
SHAPE02195,46.16436,11.00286,808
SHAPE02195,46.164192,11.002655,809
SHAPE02195,46.164024,11.002411,810
SHAPE02195,46.163994,11.002353,811
SHAPE02195,46.163937,11.002248,812
SHAPE02195,46.16389,11.002148,813
SHAPE02195,46.1637,11.001671,814
SHAPE02195,46.163612,11.00145,815
SHAPE02195,46.163437,11.000988,816
SHAPE02195,46.163307,11.000731,817
SHAPE02195,46.16317,11.000524,818
SHAPE02195,46.16302,11.000363,819
SHAPE02195,46.16289,11.000258,820
SHAPE02195,46.162693,11.000134,821
SHAPE02195,46.162506,11.000023,822
SHAPE02195,46.16239,10.999956,823
SHAPE02195,46.162148,10.999761,824
SHAPE02195,46.161907,10.999517,825
SHAPE02195,46.161705,10.999249,826
SHAPE02195,46.16154,10.998973,827
SHAPE02195,46.16132,10.998498,828
SHAPE02195,46.161137,10.998036,829
SHAPE02195,46.16107,10.997903,830
SHAPE02195,46.160988,10.997749,831
SHAPE02195,46.160835,10.997539,832
SHAPE02195,46.16062,10.997345,833
SHAPE02195,46.159832,10.996845,834
SHAPE02195,46.159428,10.99659,835
SHAPE02195,46.159203,10.996471,836
SHAPE02195,46.159126,10.996446,837
SHAPE02195,46.159,10.996406,838
SHAPE02195,46.158497,10.996345,839
SHAPE02195,46.15822,10.996264,840
SHAPE02195,46.157875,10.99606,841
SHAPE02195,46.157684,10.995982,842
SHAPE02195,46.157265,10.995863,843
SHAPE02195,46.157093,10.995777,844
SHAPE02195,46.156914,10.99561,845
SHAPE02195,46.156803,10.995454,846
SHAPE02195,46.156727,10.995296,847
SHAPE02195,46.156654,10.995026,848
SHAPE02195,46.15657,10.994555,849
SHAPE02195,46.156345,10.99344,850
SHAPE02195,46.156223,10.993049,851
SHAPE02195,46.15601,10.992601,852
SHAPE02195,46.155624,10.991885,853
SHAPE02195,46.15551,10.991638,854
SHAPE02195,46.15543,10.991368,855
SHAPE02195,46.155357,10.990962,856
SHAPE02195,46.155273,10.990484,857
SHAPE02195,46.155212,10.99021,858
SHAPE02195,46.154976,10.989518,859
SHAPE02195,46.15477,10.988984,860
SHAPE02195,46.154655,10.988768,861
SHAPE02195,46.154537,10.988595,862
SHAPE02195,46.154415,10.98848,863
SHAPE02195,46.15403,10.988244,864
SHAPE02195,46.153835,10.98807,865
SHAPE02195,46.15351,10.987662,866
SHAPE02195,46.153316,10.98736,867
SHAPE02195,46.152805,10.986274,868
SHAPE02195,46.15268,10.985908,869
SHAPE02195,46.15259,10.985433,870
SHAPE02195,46.15251,10.984863,871
SHAPE02195,46.152508,10.984644,872
SHAPE02195,46.152554,10.984432,873
SHAPE02195,46.15281,10.983981,874
SHAPE02195,46.152878,10.983724,875
SHAPE02195,46.152878,10.98349,876
SHAPE02195,46.15285,10.983222,877
SHAPE02195,46.152782,10.982927,878
SHAPE02195,46.152676,10.982692,879
SHAPE02195,46.15252,10.982453,880
SHAPE02195,46.15202,10.981873,881
SHAPE02195,46.151913,10.981709,882
SHAPE02195,46.151024,10.980247,883
SHAPE02195,46.151024,10.980247,884
SHAPE02195,46.15096,10.980139,885
SHAPE02195,46.15098,10.980093,886
SHAPE02195,46.150993,10.980039,887
SHAPE02195,46.150997,10.979982,888
SHAPE02195,46.15098,10.979928,889
SHAPE02195,46.15096,10.979881,890
SHAPE02195,46.15093,10.979848,891
SHAPE02195,46.150894,10.979831,892
SHAPE02195,46.150852,10.97983,893
SHAPE02195,46.150818,10.979846,894
SHAPE02195,46.150784,10.979877,895
SHAPE02195,46.15076,10.979925,896
SHAPE02195,46.15075,10.979981,897
SHAPE02195,46.15075,10.98004,898
SHAPE02195,46.15076,10.980096,899
SHAPE02195,46.150787,10.980142,900
SHAPE02195,46.150543,10.98056,901
SHAPE02195,46.150272,10.98105,902
SHAPE02195,46.15021,10.981112,903
SHAPE02195,46.150146,10.981091,904
SHAPE02195,46.14994,10.980982,905
SHAPE02195,46.14982,10.980906,906
SHAPE02195,46.14971,10.980691,907
SHAPE02195,46.149456,10.980165,908
SHAPE02195,46.149456,10.980165,909
SHAPE02195,46.149178,10.979587,910
SHAPE02195,46.147976,10.977121,911
SHAPE02195,46.147655,10.976468,912
SHAPE02195,46.147495,10.976354,913
SHAPE02195,46.14691,10.975667,914
SHAPE02195,46.145943,10.974709,915
SHAPE02195,46.14578,10.974475,916
SHAPE02195,46.14571,10.974335,917
SHAPE02195,46.14565,10.974162,918
SHAPE02195,46.145615,10.973974,919
SHAPE02195,46.1456,10.973819,920
SHAPE02195,46.145596,10.97366,921
SHAPE02195,46.145615,10.973487,922
SHAPE02195,46.14565,10.973322,923
SHAPE02195,46.145714,10.973157,924
SHAPE02195,46.145996,10.972606,925
SHAPE02195,46.14606,10.972418,926
SHAPE02195,46.146088,10.972301,927
SHAPE02195,46.146095,10.972124,928
SHAPE02195,46.146088,10.971954,929
SHAPE02195,46.14607,10.971822,930
SHAPE02195,46.146027,10.971706,931
SHAPE02195,46.14595,10.97155,932
SHAPE02195,46.145737,10.971232,933
SHAPE02195,46.14571,10.971198,934
SHAPE02195,46.14571,10.971198,935
SHAPE02195,46.14539,10.97077,936
SHAPE02195,46.144665,10.969699,937
SHAPE02195,46.144238,10.969064,938
SHAPE02195,46.14412,10.968904,939
SHAPE02195,46.14402,10.968747,940
SHAPE02195,46.14394,10.968585,941
SHAPE02195,46.14389,10.968408,942
SHAPE02195,46.14387,10.968259,943
SHAPE02195,46.14386,10.967995,944
SHAPE02195,46.143867,10.967905,945
SHAPE02195,46.143887,10.967735,946
SHAPE02195,46.144062,10.966595,947
SHAPE02195,46.14411,10.966264,948
SHAPE02195,46.14413,10.966113,949
SHAPE02195,46.14413,10.966113,950
SHAPE02195,46.14415,10.96598,951
SHAPE02195,46.1442,10.965749,952
SHAPE02195,46.14422,10.965625,953
SHAPE02195,46.14425,10.965451,954
SHAPE02195,46.144253,10.96532,955
SHAPE02195,46.1442,10.965148,956
SHAPE02195,46.144184,10.96508,957
SHAPE02195,46.144154,10.964992,958
SHAPE02195,46.144104,10.964874,959
SHAPE02195,46.144054,10.964783,960
SHAPE02195,46.143986,10.964694,961
SHAPE02195,46.1439,10.964609,962
SHAPE02195,46.143784,10.964531,963
SHAPE02195,46.14364,10.96447,964
SHAPE02195,46.143307,10.964388,965
SHAPE02195,46.143288,10.964379,966
SHAPE02195,46.143143,10.964277,967
SHAPE02195,46.143078,10.964184,968
SHAPE02195,46.143024,10.964064,969
SHAPE02195,46.142826,10.963375,970
SHAPE02195,46.14274,10.963078,971
SHAPE02195,46.142582,10.962534,972
SHAPE02195,46.142567,10.962487,973
SHAPE02195,46.142517,10.962525,974
SHAPE02195,46.1425,10.962566,975
SHAPE02195,46.142506,10.962633,976
SHAPE02195,46.14255,10.962801,977
SHAPE02195,46.14255,10.962801,978
SHAPE02195,46.14263,10.963116,979
SHAPE02195,46.14266,10.963213,980
SHAPE02195,46.142693,10.963409,981
SHAPE02195,46.14275,10.964008,982
SHAPE02195,46.14278,10.964414,983
SHAPE02195,46.1428,10.964562,984
SHAPE02195,46.142815,10.964705,985
SHAPE02195,46.14283,10.964844,986
SHAPE02195,46.14289,10.965047,987
SHAPE02195,46.142902,10.965096,988
SHAPE02195,46.1429,10.96514,989
SHAPE02195,46.14287,10.965292,990
SHAPE02195,46.142807,10.96562,991
SHAPE02195,46.14279,10.965714,992
SHAPE02195,46.14279,10.965976,993
SHAPE02195,46.142727,10.966241,994
SHAPE02195,46.142685,10.966293,995
SHAPE02195,46.142586,10.966464,996
SHAPE02195,46.142548,10.966496,997
SHAPE02195,46.142464,10.966483,998
SHAPE02195,46.142406,10.966475,999
SHAPE02195,46.14231,10.966472,1000
SHAPE02195,46.14227,10.966474,1001
SHAPE02195,46.142212,10.966493,1002
SHAPE02195,46.14218,10.966508,1003
SHAPE02195,46.141975,10.966795,1004
SHAPE02195,46.14193,10.966846,1005
SHAPE02195,46.141846,10.966912,1006
SHAPE02195,46.141773,10.966938,1007
SHAPE02195,46.141716,10.966903,1008
SHAPE02195,46.14168,10.966813,1009
SHAPE02195,46.141617,10.966472,1010
SHAPE02195,46.141575,10.966212,1011
SHAPE02195,46.141563,10.96605,1012
SHAPE02195,46.14157,10.965887,1013
SHAPE02195,46.14161,10.965663,1014
SHAPE02195,46.141674,10.96544,1015
SHAPE02195,46.141678,10.965361,1016
SHAPE02195,46.14171,10.965319,1017
SHAPE02195,46.141766,10.965204,1018
SHAPE02195,46.142227,10.964108,1019
SHAPE02195,46.142227,10.964108,1020
SHAPE02195,46.141766,10.965204,1021
SHAPE02195,46.14171,10.965319,1022
SHAPE02195,46.141678,10.965361,1023
SHAPE02195,46.141598,10.965435,1024
SHAPE02195,46.141605,10.965138,1025
SHAPE02195,46.14159,10.964952,1026
SHAPE02195,46.141544,10.964761,1027
SHAPE02195,46.14148,10.964628,1028
SHAPE02195,46.141273,10.964383,1029
SHAPE02195,46.14115,10.964248,1030
SHAPE02195,46.141113,10.964203,1031
SHAPE02195,46.140976,10.964057,1032
SHAPE02195,46.14091,10.963984,1033
SHAPE02195,46.140835,10.963873,1034
SHAPE02197,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02197,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02197,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02197,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02197,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02197,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02197,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02197,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02197,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE02197,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE02197,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE02197,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE02197,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE02197,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE02197,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE02197,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE02197,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE02197,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE02197,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE02197,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE02197,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE02197,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE02197,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE02197,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE02197,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE02197,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE02197,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE02197,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE02197,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE02197,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE02197,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE02197,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE02197,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE02197,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE02197,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE02197,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE02197,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE02197,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE02197,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE02197,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE02197,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE02197,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE02197,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE02197,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE02197,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE02197,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE02197,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE02197,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE02197,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE02197,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE02197,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE02197,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE02197,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE02197,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE02197,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE02197,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE02197,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE02197,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE02197,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE02197,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE02197,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE02197,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE02197,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE02197,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE02197,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE02197,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE02197,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE02197,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE02197,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE02197,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE02197,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE02197,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE02197,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE02197,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE02197,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE02197,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE02197,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE02197,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE02197,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE02197,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE02197,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE02197,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE02197,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE02197,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE02197,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE02197,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE02197,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE02197,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE02197,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE02197,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE02197,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE02197,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE02197,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE02197,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE02197,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE02197,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE02197,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE02197,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE02197,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE02197,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE02197,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE02197,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE02197,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE02197,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE02197,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE02197,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE02197,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE02197,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE02197,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE02197,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE02197,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE02197,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE02197,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE02197,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE02197,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE02197,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE02197,46.057606,11.11818,117
SHAPE02197,46.05759,11.118092,118
SHAPE02197,46.05758,11.117993,119
SHAPE02197,46.057568,11.117896,120
SHAPE02197,46.057507,11.117528,121
SHAPE02197,46.057503,11.117476,122
SHAPE02197,46.0575,11.117439,123
SHAPE02197,46.0575,11.117439,124
SHAPE02197,46.057495,11.117417,125
SHAPE02197,46.057423,11.116879,126
SHAPE02197,46.05738,11.116632,127
SHAPE02197,46.057346,11.116318,128
SHAPE02197,46.057312,11.115991,129
SHAPE02197,46.057205,11.115152,130
SHAPE02197,46.057186,11.115011,131
SHAPE02197,46.05718,11.114937,132
SHAPE02197,46.05717,11.114866,133
SHAPE02197,46.057137,11.114599,134
SHAPE02197,46.057125,11.114516,135
SHAPE02197,46.056995,11.113343,136
SHAPE02197,46.05692,11.112714,137
SHAPE02197,46.056915,11.112639,138
SHAPE02197,46.056915,11.112599,139
SHAPE02197,46.05693,11.112597,140
SHAPE02197,46.056946,11.112587,141
SHAPE02197,46.056957,11.112572,142
SHAPE02197,46.056965,11.112554,143
SHAPE02197,46.05697,11.112532,144
SHAPE02197,46.05697,11.11251,145
SHAPE02197,46.056965,11.112487,146
SHAPE02197,46.056957,11.112466,147
SHAPE02197,46.056946,11.112451,148
SHAPE02197,46.05693,11.11244,149
SHAPE02197,46.056915,11.112436,150
SHAPE02197,46.056896,11.11244,151
SHAPE02197,46.056812,11.112431,152
SHAPE02197,46.05668,11.112427,153
SHAPE02197,46.05658,11.112448,154
SHAPE02197,46.05649,11.112441,155
SHAPE02197,46.056065,11.112427,156
SHAPE02197,46.05597,11.112424,157
SHAPE02197,46.054077,11.112312,158
SHAPE02197,46.053326,11.112251,159
SHAPE02197,46.05308,11.112176,160
SHAPE02197,46.052742,11.112071,161
SHAPE02197,46.052685,11.112053,162
SHAPE02197,46.05249,11.112,163
SHAPE02197,46.052048,11.111873,164
SHAPE02197,46.05176,11.111802,165
SHAPE02197,46.051487,11.111753,166
SHAPE02197,46.051365,11.111741,167
SHAPE02197,46.051212,11.111731,168
SHAPE02197,46.051113,11.111722,169
SHAPE02197,46.05102,11.111723,170
SHAPE02197,46.05102,11.111723,171
SHAPE02197,46.050915,11.111724,172
SHAPE02197,46.050705,11.111753,173
SHAPE02197,46.05026,11.111854,174
SHAPE02197,46.050232,11.111863,175
SHAPE02197,46.05011,11.111908,176
SHAPE02197,46.04982,11.112014,177
SHAPE02197,46.049545,11.112146,178
SHAPE02197,46.049282,11.11233,179
SHAPE02197,46.04916,11.112438,180
SHAPE02197,46.04912,11.112486,181
SHAPE02197,46.048935,11.112553,182
SHAPE02197,46.048702,11.11267,183
SHAPE02197,46.048473,11.11282,184
SHAPE02197,46.04798,11.113237,185
SHAPE02197,46.04779,11.113335,186
SHAPE02197,46.047474,11.113591,187
SHAPE02197,46.04711,11.113874,188
SHAPE02197,46.046726,11.11431,189
SHAPE02197,46.046497,11.114555,190
SHAPE02197,46.04637,11.114712,191
SHAPE02197,46.046288,11.114854,192
SHAPE02197,46.04625,11.11488,193
SHAPE02197,46.04615,11.114697,194
SHAPE02197,46.04568,11.113815,195
SHAPE02197,46.045662,11.113779,196
SHAPE02197,46.04564,11.113738,197
SHAPE02197,46.045547,11.113566,198
SHAPE02197,46.04538,11.113256,199
SHAPE02197,46.044857,11.112278,200
SHAPE02197,46.044796,11.112203,201
SHAPE02197,46.04472,11.112138,202
SHAPE02197,46.04463,11.112092,203
SHAPE02197,46.044548,11.112082,204
SHAPE02197,46.0444,11.112104,205
SHAPE02197,46.043133,11.112487,206
SHAPE02197,46.042965,11.112533,207
SHAPE02197,46.04281,11.112576,208
SHAPE02197,46.04194,11.112834,209
SHAPE02197,46.04155,11.112947,210
SHAPE02197,46.040928,11.113131,211
SHAPE02197,46.040306,11.11331,212
SHAPE02197,46.040104,11.113371,213
SHAPE02197,46.04005,11.113387,214
SHAPE02197,46.039825,11.113446,215
SHAPE02197,46.03964,11.113499,216
SHAPE02197,46.039444,11.113564,217
SHAPE02197,46.03814,11.113948,218
SHAPE02197,46.037743,11.114068,219
SHAPE02197,46.03764,11.114096,220
SHAPE02197,46.037548,11.114115,221
SHAPE02197,46.037247,11.114178,222
SHAPE02197,46.03716,11.114191,223
SHAPE02197,46.036987,11.114218,224
SHAPE02197,46.03676,11.114243,225
SHAPE02197,46.036648,11.114244,226
SHAPE02197,46.036503,11.114246,227
SHAPE02197,46.036232,11.114242,228
SHAPE02197,46.03581,11.114192,229
SHAPE02197,46.035812,11.114246,230
SHAPE02197,46.035816,11.114346,231
SHAPE02197,46.035816,11.114346,232
SHAPE02197,46.035812,11.114246,233
SHAPE02197,46.03581,11.114192,234
SHAPE02197,46.035442,11.114107,235
SHAPE02197,46.035046,11.11399,236
SHAPE02197,46.034904,11.113935,237
SHAPE02197,46.03475,11.1139,238
SHAPE02197,46.03464,11.11388,239
SHAPE02197,46.034523,11.113877,240
SHAPE02197,46.034405,11.113833,241
SHAPE02197,46.034317,11.11376,242
SHAPE02197,46.034275,11.113679,243
SHAPE02197,46.03422,11.113619,244
SHAPE02197,46.034157,11.113586,245
SHAPE02197,46.033703,11.113405,246
SHAPE02197,46.03286,11.112997,247
SHAPE02197,46.03211,11.112636,248
SHAPE02197,46.032024,11.1126,249
SHAPE02197,46.03182,11.112517,250
SHAPE02197,46.03125,11.112242,251
SHAPE02197,46.030777,11.112043,252
SHAPE02197,46.030396,11.111856,253
SHAPE02197,46.030018,11.111745,254
SHAPE02197,46.029366,11.111654,255
SHAPE02197,46.029144,11.111641,256
SHAPE02197,46.02709,11.111512,257
SHAPE02197,46.026093,11.111471,258
SHAPE02197,46.024494,11.111689,259
SHAPE02197,46.02362,11.111847,260
SHAPE02197,46.02355,11.11186,261
SHAPE02197,46.022766,11.111991,262
SHAPE02197,46.022324,11.111993,263
SHAPE02197,46.022217,11.111977,264
SHAPE02197,46.022095,11.111959,265
SHAPE02197,46.0217,11.111863,266
SHAPE02197,46.02151,11.111801,267
SHAPE02197,46.021355,11.11171,268
SHAPE02197,46.02129,11.111636,269
SHAPE02197,46.02121,11.111506,270
SHAPE02197,46.021145,11.111419,271
SHAPE02197,46.021088,11.111301,272
SHAPE02197,46.021034,11.111252,273
SHAPE02197,46.020893,11.111186,274
SHAPE02197,46.020813,11.11121,275
SHAPE02197,46.02076,11.11126,276
SHAPE02197,46.020557,11.111235,277
SHAPE02197,46.0204,11.111127,278
SHAPE02197,46.020214,11.110983,279
SHAPE02197,46.019592,11.1105,280
SHAPE02197,46.01956,11.110477,281
SHAPE02197,46.018585,11.10973,282
SHAPE02197,46.018314,11.109518,283
SHAPE02197,46.017708,11.109067,284
SHAPE02197,46.017117,11.108612,285
SHAPE02197,46.01684,11.108398,286
SHAPE02197,46.016376,11.108038,287
SHAPE02197,46.016277,11.107959,288
SHAPE02197,46.01544,11.107328,289
SHAPE02197,46.01483,11.106869,290
SHAPE02197,46.01483,11.106869,291
SHAPE02197,46.01461,11.106701,292
SHAPE02197,46.01401,11.106239,293
SHAPE02197,46.01323,11.1057,294
SHAPE02197,46.01301,11.105606,295
SHAPE02197,46.012867,11.105544,296
SHAPE02197,46.012753,11.105445,297
SHAPE02197,46.0127,11.105396,298
SHAPE02197,46.012623,11.105315,299
SHAPE02197,46.012535,11.105185,300
SHAPE02197,46.012466,11.105133,301
SHAPE02197,46.012302,11.105133,302
SHAPE02197,46.012234,11.105159,303
SHAPE02197,46.012146,11.105238,304
SHAPE02197,46.01207,11.105392,305
SHAPE02197,46.01203,11.105453,306
SHAPE02197,46.011883,11.105683,307
SHAPE02197,46.01171,11.105777,308
SHAPE02197,46.011494,11.105911,309
SHAPE02197,46.011223,11.106138,310
SHAPE02197,46.010914,11.106475,311
SHAPE02197,46.01019,11.107284,312
SHAPE02197,46.00973,11.107765,313
SHAPE02197,46.009464,11.107965,314
SHAPE02197,46.00926,11.108079,315
SHAPE02197,46.009037,11.108159,316
SHAPE02197,46.008892,11.108179,317
SHAPE02197,46.008633,11.108179,318
SHAPE02197,46.008453,11.108144,319
SHAPE02197,46.007835,11.107911,320
SHAPE02197,46.007835,11.107911,321
SHAPE02197,46.00678,11.107514,322
SHAPE02197,46.00662,11.107459,323
SHAPE02197,46.006413,11.107356,324
SHAPE02197,46.00585,11.107126,325
SHAPE02197,46.00362,11.106266,326
SHAPE02197,46.00291,11.105906,327
SHAPE02197,46.002644,11.105623,328
SHAPE02197,46.002216,11.105147,329
SHAPE02197,46.002117,11.105032,330
SHAPE02197,46.002033,11.104945,331
SHAPE02197,46.002033,11.104945,332
SHAPE02197,46.001766,11.104663,333
SHAPE02197,46.00139,11.104234,334
SHAPE02197,46.001232,11.104096,335
SHAPE02197,46.000862,11.103942,336
SHAPE02197,46.000374,11.103865,337
SHAPE02197,46.000175,11.103805,338
SHAPE02197,45.99994,11.103719,339
SHAPE02197,45.999706,11.103547,340
SHAPE02197,45.99942,11.103209,341
SHAPE02197,45.999187,11.102869,342
SHAPE02197,45.99869,11.10225,343
SHAPE02197,45.998386,11.101891,344
SHAPE02197,45.99813,11.101552,345
SHAPE02197,45.998062,11.10148,346
SHAPE02197,45.998062,11.10148,347
SHAPE02197,45.99797,11.10138,348
SHAPE02197,45.996506,11.10031,349
SHAPE02197,45.9963,11.100167,350
SHAPE02197,45.995407,11.099542,351
SHAPE02197,45.995197,11.099407,352
SHAPE02197,45.994762,11.099109,353
SHAPE02197,45.993423,11.098594,354
SHAPE02197,45.993023,11.098454,355
SHAPE02197,45.993023,11.098454,356
SHAPE02197,45.991405,11.09789,357
SHAPE02197,45.991295,11.09785,358
SHAPE02197,45.991295,11.09785,359
SHAPE02197,45.989086,11.097037,360
SHAPE02197,45.98773,11.096557,361
SHAPE02197,45.98755,11.096494,362
SHAPE02197,45.986984,11.096311,363
SHAPE02197,45.986633,11.096148,364
SHAPE02197,45.985874,11.095601,365
SHAPE02197,45.985794,11.095542,366
SHAPE02197,45.98546,11.095307,367
SHAPE02197,45.984806,11.094896,368
SHAPE02197,45.98448,11.094778,369
SHAPE02197,45.984325,11.09474,370
SHAPE02197,45.98423,11.094675,371
SHAPE02197,45.98416,11.094599,372
SHAPE02197,45.98413,11.094507,373
SHAPE02197,45.984077,11.094436,374
SHAPE02197,45.98399,11.094398,375
SHAPE02197,45.98384,11.094074,376
SHAPE02197,45.98337,11.093547,377
SHAPE02197,45.982815,11.092931,378
SHAPE02197,45.982605,11.093267,379
SHAPE02197,45.982452,11.093553,380
SHAPE02197,45.982452,11.093553,381
SHAPE02197,45.982605,11.093267,382
SHAPE02197,45.982815,11.092931,383
SHAPE02197,45.98249,11.092592,384
SHAPE02197,45.98201,11.092059,385
SHAPE02197,45.981583,11.091777,386
SHAPE02197,45.981186,11.091611,387
SHAPE02197,45.980732,11.091536,388
SHAPE02197,45.980515,11.0915,389
SHAPE02197,45.980194,11.09149,390
SHAPE02197,45.9801,11.091676,391
SHAPE02197,45.979946,11.092127,392
SHAPE02197,45.979897,11.092226,393
SHAPE02197,45.97976,11.092637,394
SHAPE02197,45.97972,11.093201,395
SHAPE02197,45.979702,11.093509,396
SHAPE02197,45.97969,11.093801,397
SHAPE02197,45.97969,11.093801,398
SHAPE02197,45.979702,11.093509,399
SHAPE02197,45.97972,11.093201,400
SHAPE02197,45.978714,11.093062,401
SHAPE02197,45.97862,11.093051,402
SHAPE02197,45.97833,11.093024,403
SHAPE02197,45.977634,11.092972,404
SHAPE02197,45.977406,11.092948,405
SHAPE02197,45.9772,11.092912,406
SHAPE02197,45.97692,11.092859,407
SHAPE02197,45.97684,11.092847,408
SHAPE02197,45.97688,11.092315,409
SHAPE02197,45.97692,11.09182,410
SHAPE02197,45.97692,11.09182,411
SHAPE02197,45.97694,11.091562,412
SHAPE02197,45.976955,11.091372,413
SHAPE02197,45.97694,11.091203,414
SHAPE02197,45.977005,11.091213,415
SHAPE02197,45.977074,11.091208,416
SHAPE02197,45.97711,11.090446,417
SHAPE02197,45.97712,11.090309,418
SHAPE02197,45.97712,11.090054,419
SHAPE02197,45.977116,11.089859,420
SHAPE02197,45.97713,11.089596,421
SHAPE02197,45.977165,11.089483,422
SHAPE02197,45.97706,11.089309,423
SHAPE02197,45.977016,11.089169,424
SHAPE02197,45.977077,11.088923,425
SHAPE02197,45.9771,11.08864,426
SHAPE02197,45.9771,11.088462,427
SHAPE02197,45.976982,11.088083,428
SHAPE02197,45.97687,11.087953,429
SHAPE02197,45.97695,11.087798,430
SHAPE02197,45.977062,11.08776,431
SHAPE02197,45.97714,11.0878,432
SHAPE02197,45.977272,11.087902,433
SHAPE02197,45.977318,11.088026,434
SHAPE02197,45.976997,11.087879,435
SHAPE02197,45.97672,11.087803,436
SHAPE02197,45.97641,11.087807,437
SHAPE02197,45.976246,11.087852,438
SHAPE02197,45.9761,11.087882,439
SHAPE02197,45.97599,11.087925,440
SHAPE02197,45.97566,11.087949,441
SHAPE02197,45.97552,11.087946,442
SHAPE02197,45.975357,11.087934,443
SHAPE02197,45.975227,11.08791,444
SHAPE02197,45.97511,11.087846,445
SHAPE02197,45.974983,11.087772,446
SHAPE02197,45.974808,11.087619,447
SHAPE02197,45.974777,11.08758,448
SHAPE02197,45.97466,11.087433,449
SHAPE02197,45.974575,11.087331,450
SHAPE02197,45.974365,11.087185,451
SHAPE02197,45.97417,11.087104,452
SHAPE02197,45.974037,11.086885,453
SHAPE02197,45.973957,11.086714,454
SHAPE02197,45.973877,11.086576,455
SHAPE02197,45.97378,11.086456,456
SHAPE02197,45.97368,11.08639,457
SHAPE02197,45.973583,11.086348,458
SHAPE02197,45.973465,11.086339,459
SHAPE02197,45.97332,11.086382,460
SHAPE02197,45.973213,11.086408,461
SHAPE02197,45.973045,11.086502,462
SHAPE02197,45.97288,11.086602,463
SHAPE02197,45.972553,11.086812,464
SHAPE02197,45.972214,11.086978,465
SHAPE02197,45.971725,11.087049,466
SHAPE02197,45.971428,11.087187,467
SHAPE02197,45.971127,11.087495,468
SHAPE02197,45.970997,11.087383,469
SHAPE02197,45.971012,11.087245,470
SHAPE02197,45.971058,11.087135,471
SHAPE02197,45.972027,11.086283,472
SHAPE02197,45.972702,11.085646,473
SHAPE02197,45.972767,11.08558,474
SHAPE02197,45.972885,11.08546,475
SHAPE02197,45.97306,11.085281,476
SHAPE02197,45.973194,11.085143,477
SHAPE02197,45.973194,11.085143,478
SHAPE02197,45.973335,11.084998,479
SHAPE02197,45.973656,11.084638,480
SHAPE02197,45.973923,11.084418,481
SHAPE02197,45.97433,11.084082,482
SHAPE02197,45.975105,11.083926,483
SHAPE02197,45.97538,11.083782,484
SHAPE02197,45.97565,11.083609,485
SHAPE02197,45.97571,11.083573,486
SHAPE02197,45.97571,11.083573,487
SHAPE02197,45.97595,11.083436,488
SHAPE02197,45.976273,11.08334,489
SHAPE02197,45.976574,11.0833,490
SHAPE02197,45.976765,11.083243,491
SHAPE02197,45.97693,11.083137,492
SHAPE02197,45.977016,11.083035,493
SHAPE02197,45.97707,11.082935,494
SHAPE02197,45.9771,11.082822,495
SHAPE02197,45.977066,11.082676,496
SHAPE02197,45.976936,11.082547,497
SHAPE02197,45.976665,11.082408,498
SHAPE02197,45.976337,11.082187,499
SHAPE02197,45.97584,11.081955,500
SHAPE02197,45.975693,11.081891,501
SHAPE02197,45.975563,11.081762,502
SHAPE02197,45.975483,11.081676,503
SHAPE02197,45.97533,11.081413,504
SHAPE02197,45.97525,11.08122,505
SHAPE02197,45.975166,11.080816,506
SHAPE02197,45.975193,11.080544,507
SHAPE02197,45.975334,11.080235,508
SHAPE02197,45.975513,11.079658,509
SHAPE02197,45.975513,11.079658,510
SHAPE02197,45.97556,11.079515,511
SHAPE02197,45.975826,11.078229,512
SHAPE02197,45.97585,11.077854,513
SHAPE02197,45.975697,11.077188,514
SHAPE02197,45.975513,11.07657,515
SHAPE02197,45.97538,11.07542,516
SHAPE02197,45.975395,11.074126,517
SHAPE02197,45.97542,11.07371,518
SHAPE02197,45.975475,11.072811,519
SHAPE02197,45.975204,11.071701,520
SHAPE02197,45.974907,11.070924,521
SHAPE02197,45.97482,11.070679,522
SHAPE02197,45.97468,11.069986,523
SHAPE02197,45.974598,11.069508,524
SHAPE02197,45.974617,11.069217,525
SHAPE02197,45.9747,11.068933,526
SHAPE02197,45.975,11.068461,527
SHAPE02197,45.975315,11.067923,528
SHAPE02197,45.975475,11.067761,529
SHAPE02197,45.975693,11.067639,530
SHAPE02197,45.975945,11.067613,531
SHAPE02197,45.976143,11.06767,532
SHAPE02197,45.976406,11.067945,533
SHAPE02197,45.976723,11.068564,534
SHAPE02197,45.97695,11.069029,535
SHAPE02197,45.977406,11.069462,536
SHAPE02197,45.977646,11.069825,537
SHAPE02197,45.977737,11.070125,538
SHAPE02197,45.9778,11.070523,539
SHAPE02197,45.97784,11.070823,540
SHAPE02197,45.977947,11.071081,541
SHAPE02197,45.978104,11.071264,542
SHAPE02197,45.978256,11.071374,543
SHAPE02197,45.97831,11.071399,544
SHAPE02197,45.978367,11.071245,545
SHAPE02197,45.978474,11.07091,546
SHAPE02197,45.978546,11.070726,547
SHAPE02197,45.9786,11.070618,548
SHAPE02197,45.97863,11.070554,549
SHAPE02197,45.978676,11.070511,550
SHAPE02197,45.978764,11.070476,551
SHAPE02197,45.978832,11.070469,552
SHAPE02197,45.978954,11.070505,553
SHAPE02197,45.97906,11.07055,554
SHAPE02197,45.97915,11.07056,555
SHAPE02197,45.97928,11.07067,556
SHAPE02197,45.97928,11.07067,557
SHAPE02197,45.97936,11.070737,558
SHAPE02197,45.97951,11.070964,559
SHAPE02197,45.97962,11.071247,560
SHAPE02197,45.979717,11.071767,561
SHAPE02197,45.979744,11.072064,562
SHAPE02197,45.97987,11.072218,563
SHAPE02197,45.97989,11.071815,564
SHAPE02197,45.979927,11.071368,565
SHAPE02197,45.980015,11.070941,566
SHAPE02197,45.980022,11.070713,567
SHAPE02197,45.980026,11.070626,568
SHAPE02197,45.97998,11.070311,569
SHAPE02197,45.97987,11.07004,570
SHAPE02197,45.97971,11.069731,571
SHAPE02197,45.979485,11.069584,572
SHAPE02197,45.979176,11.069466,573
SHAPE02197,45.97896,11.069195,574
SHAPE02197,45.9788,11.068911,575
SHAPE02197,45.978706,11.068697,576
SHAPE02197,45.97864,11.068452,577
SHAPE02197,45.978626,11.068213,578
SHAPE02197,45.97858,11.06795,579
SHAPE02197,45.97848,11.067719,580
SHAPE02197,45.978447,11.067746,581
SHAPE02197,45.978447,11.067746,582
SHAPE02197,45.97848,11.067719,583
SHAPE02197,45.97795,11.067117,584
SHAPE02197,45.97783,11.066841,585
SHAPE02197,45.977757,11.066586,586
SHAPE02197,45.977734,11.066141,587
SHAPE02197,45.977783,11.065684,588
SHAPE02197,45.9778,11.065232,589
SHAPE02197,45.9779,11.064853,590
SHAPE02197,45.977947,11.064824,591
SHAPE02197,45.97796,11.064828,592
SHAPE02197,45.97796,11.064828,593
SHAPE02197,45.978004,11.064843,594
SHAPE02197,45.97803,11.064971,595
SHAPE02197,45.977932,11.065432,596
SHAPE02197,45.97796,11.065809,597
SHAPE02197,45.97798,11.065917,598
SHAPE02197,45.978096,11.06603,599
SHAPE02197,45.978313,11.066145,600
SHAPE02197,45.978313,11.066145,601
SHAPE02197,45.978333,11.066154,602
SHAPE02197,45.978687,11.066165,603
SHAPE02197,45.978806,11.06623,604
SHAPE02197,45.979134,11.06641,605
SHAPE02197,45.979244,11.066471,606
SHAPE02197,45.97981,11.066828,607
SHAPE02197,45.98007,11.067122,608
SHAPE02197,45.980217,11.067592,609
SHAPE02197,45.980373,11.067867,610
SHAPE02197,45.980686,11.068199,611
SHAPE02197,45.980717,11.068233,612
SHAPE02197,45.98108,11.06862,613
SHAPE02197,45.98108,11.06862,614
SHAPE02197,45.981556,11.069107,615
SHAPE02197,45.98177,11.069287,616
SHAPE02197,45.98186,11.069333,617
SHAPE02197,45.98224,11.069453,618
SHAPE02197,45.98244,11.069554,619
SHAPE02197,45.983494,11.070714,620
SHAPE02197,45.983723,11.071081,621
SHAPE02197,45.98388,11.071505,622
SHAPE02197,45.98406,11.072185,623
SHAPE02197,45.984077,11.07231,624
SHAPE02197,45.984158,11.072777,625
SHAPE02197,45.984196,11.072963,626
SHAPE02197,45.984295,11.073049,627
SHAPE02197,45.984406,11.072988,628
SHAPE02197,45.984444,11.072869,629
SHAPE02197,45.984425,11.072703,630
SHAPE02197,45.984352,11.072452,631
SHAPE02197,45.98433,11.072317,632
SHAPE02197,45.984352,11.072223,633
SHAPE02197,45.984436,11.07217,634
SHAPE02197,45.98447,11.07218,635
SHAPE02197,45.98447,11.07218,636
SHAPE02197,45.984512,11.072191,637
SHAPE02197,45.98455,11.072287,638
SHAPE02197,45.984592,11.072628,639
SHAPE02197,45.984676,11.073205,640
SHAPE02197,45.98468,11.073283,641
SHAPE02197,45.984676,11.07338,642
SHAPE02197,45.98466,11.073472,643
SHAPE02197,45.98462,11.073557,644
SHAPE02197,45.984276,11.073936,645
SHAPE02197,45.98411,11.074112,646
SHAPE02197,45.983913,11.074768,647
SHAPE02197,45.98369,11.075218,648
SHAPE02197,45.98327,11.0756,649
SHAPE02197,45.98327,11.0756,650
SHAPE02197,45.983227,11.075636,651
SHAPE02197,45.982758,11.075953,652
SHAPE02197,45.98253,11.07604,653
SHAPE02197,45.982307,11.07622,654
SHAPE02197,45.981945,11.076536,655
SHAPE02197,45.98182,11.076755,656
SHAPE02197,45.981743,11.076983,657
SHAPE02197,45.981735,11.07734,658
SHAPE02197,45.981796,11.077718,659
SHAPE02197,45.981915,11.077973,660
SHAPE02197,45.98208,11.078186,661
SHAPE02197,45.98224,11.078318,662
SHAPE02197,45.982655,11.078405,663
SHAPE02197,45.98284,11.078554,664
SHAPE02197,45.983006,11.078798,665
SHAPE02197,45.98314,11.079062,666
SHAPE02197,45.983227,11.079406,667
SHAPE02197,45.983334,11.07951,668
SHAPE02197,45.983547,11.079485,669
SHAPE02197,45.98394,11.079512,670
SHAPE02197,45.98432,11.079701,671
SHAPE02197,45.984512,11.079768,672
SHAPE02197,45.984673,11.07997,673
SHAPE02197,45.984955,11.080419,674
SHAPE02197,45.985355,11.08089,675
SHAPE02197,45.986435,11.081913,676
SHAPE02197,45.986816,11.082193,677
SHAPE02197,45.988216,11.083123,678
SHAPE02197,45.98895,11.083266,679
SHAPE02197,45.989063,11.083285,680
SHAPE02197,45.98915,11.083305,681
SHAPE02197,45.989555,11.083367,682
SHAPE02197,45.99005,11.083491,683
SHAPE02197,45.99005,11.083491,684
SHAPE02197,45.99018,11.083524,685
SHAPE02197,45.99058,11.083623,686
SHAPE02197,45.991505,11.084065,687
SHAPE02197,45.992996,11.084569,688
SHAPE02197,45.994057,11.084853,689
SHAPE02197,45.995087,11.085182,690
SHAPE02197,45.997143,11.085755,691
SHAPE02197,45.997734,11.085784,692
SHAPE02197,45.998306,11.085773,693
SHAPE02197,45.9986,11.085773,694
SHAPE02197,45.99883,11.085774,695
SHAPE02197,45.999218,11.085798,696
SHAPE02197,45.9996,11.085772,697
SHAPE02197,45.99966,11.085767,698
SHAPE02197,45.99966,11.085767,699
SHAPE02197,46.000053,11.085738,700
SHAPE02197,46.000237,11.085774,701
SHAPE02197,46.00069,11.085924,702
SHAPE02197,46.000885,11.086007,703
SHAPE02197,46.001007,11.086008,704
SHAPE02197,46.001095,11.086008,705
SHAPE02197,46.00125,11.085907,706
SHAPE02197,46.001377,11.085825,707
SHAPE02197,46.001377,11.085825,708
SHAPE02197,46.0014,11.085811,709
SHAPE02197,46.001465,11.085769,710
SHAPE02197,46.001904,11.085508,711
SHAPE02197,46.002026,11.085435,712
SHAPE02197,46.00224,11.085472,713
SHAPE02197,46.00261,11.085575,714
SHAPE02197,46.002735,11.085595,715
SHAPE02197,46.00291,11.085696,716
SHAPE02197,46.002968,11.08573,717
SHAPE02197,46.00318,11.085953,718
SHAPE02197,46.003376,11.086148,719
SHAPE02197,46.003536,11.086179,720
SHAPE02197,46.003735,11.086108,721
SHAPE02197,46.003956,11.086057,722
SHAPE02197,46.004086,11.086034,723
SHAPE02197,46.00419,11.086053,724
SHAPE02197,46.004383,11.086088,725
SHAPE02197,46.004494,11.086046,726
SHAPE02197,46.004784,11.085929,727
SHAPE02197,46.00484,11.085862,728
SHAPE02197,46.00484,11.085862,729
SHAPE02197,46.00504,11.085624,730
SHAPE02197,46.00522,11.085407,731
SHAPE02197,46.005466,11.0851,732
SHAPE02197,46.005535,11.084922,733
SHAPE02197,46.00554,11.084846,734
SHAPE02197,46.005554,11.084345,735
SHAPE02197,46.00557,11.08304,736
SHAPE02197,46.004627,11.079716,737
SHAPE02197,46.004433,11.078567,738
SHAPE02197,46.004345,11.07739,739
SHAPE02197,46.00437,11.076765,740
SHAPE02197,46.00452,11.075958,741
SHAPE02197,46.004787,11.075151,742
SHAPE02197,46.00528,11.074418,743
SHAPE02197,46.005676,11.073321,744
SHAPE02197,46.005695,11.073268,745
SHAPE02197,46.005737,11.072953,746
SHAPE02197,46.00589,11.072094,747
SHAPE02197,46.006058,11.071969,748
SHAPE02197,46.0062,11.072017,749
SHAPE02197,46.006325,11.072257,750
SHAPE02197,46.006466,11.072761,751
SHAPE02197,46.00674,11.073331,752
SHAPE02197,46.007023,11.073873,753
SHAPE02197,46.007225,11.074057,754
SHAPE02197,46.00733,11.074325,755
SHAPE02197,46.00728,11.074884,756
SHAPE02197,46.007225,11.075214,757
SHAPE02197,46.007286,11.075562,758
SHAPE02197,46.007317,11.075901,759
SHAPE02197,46.007496,11.076385,760
SHAPE02197,46.00763,11.07662,761
SHAPE02197,46.00795,11.076883,762
SHAPE02197,46.008232,11.077013,763
SHAPE02197,46.0085,11.076957,764
SHAPE02197,46.00873,11.077073,765
SHAPE02197,46.00892,11.077289,766
SHAPE02197,46.009106,11.077623,767
SHAPE02197,46.00929,11.077759,768
SHAPE02197,46.01044,11.077996,769
SHAPE02197,46.01203,11.078609,770
SHAPE02197,46.012363,11.078788,771
SHAPE02197,46.012363,11.078788,772
SHAPE02197,46.012398,11.078806,773
SHAPE02197,46.01261,11.07892,774
SHAPE02197,46.012733,11.07906,775
SHAPE02197,46.012814,11.079235,776
SHAPE02197,46.0129,11.079586,777
SHAPE02197,46.013042,11.079863,778
SHAPE02197,46.013165,11.080269,779
SHAPE02197,46.013206,11.080581,780
SHAPE02197,46.01329,11.080897,781
SHAPE02197,46.013336,11.081255,782
SHAPE02197,46.01336,11.081593,783
SHAPE02197,46.01335,11.082078,784
SHAPE02197,46.01332,11.082937,785
SHAPE02197,46.013405,11.083366,786
SHAPE02197,46.01345,11.083506,787
SHAPE02197,46.013515,11.083554,788
SHAPE02206,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE02206,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE02206,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE02206,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE02206,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE02206,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE02206,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE02206,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE02206,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE02206,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE02206,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE02206,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE02206,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE02206,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE02206,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE02206,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE02206,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE02206,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE02206,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE02206,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE02206,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE02206,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE02206,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE02206,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE02206,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE02206,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE02206,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE02206,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE02206,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE02206,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE02206,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE02206,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE02206,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE02206,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE02206,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE02206,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE02206,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE02206,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE02206,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE02206,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE02206,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE02206,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE02206,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE02206,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE02206,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE02206,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE02206,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE02206,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE02206,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE02206,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE02206,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE02206,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE02206,46.056705,11.236672,53
SHAPE02206,46.056637,11.236643,54
SHAPE02206,46.05659,11.236602,55
SHAPE02206,46.05648,11.236448,56
SHAPE02206,46.056442,11.236371,57
SHAPE02206,46.056316,11.236132,58
SHAPE02206,46.0563,11.23608,59
SHAPE02206,46.056274,11.23601,60
SHAPE02206,46.0562,11.235871,61
SHAPE02206,46.056046,11.235722,62
SHAPE02206,46.055824,11.235539,63
SHAPE02206,46.055676,11.235338,64
SHAPE02206,46.055553,11.235115,65
SHAPE02206,46.05547,11.234859,66
SHAPE02206,46.055378,11.234495,67
SHAPE02206,46.055225,11.233903,68
SHAPE02206,46.055084,11.233327,69
SHAPE02206,46.055042,11.23311,70
SHAPE02206,46.055,11.232909,71
SHAPE02206,46.05496,11.232709,72
SHAPE02206,46.054924,11.232547,73
SHAPE02206,46.054913,11.232498,74
SHAPE02206,46.0549,11.232441,75
SHAPE02206,46.054775,11.232028,76
SHAPE02206,46.05425,11.230613,77
SHAPE02206,46.05425,11.230613,78
SHAPE02206,46.054207,11.230501,79
SHAPE02206,46.0537,11.229167,80
SHAPE02206,46.0533,11.228065,81
SHAPE02206,46.052856,11.226975,82
SHAPE02206,46.05281,11.226866,83
SHAPE02206,46.0527,11.226599,84
SHAPE02206,46.052677,11.226537,85
SHAPE02206,46.052456,11.225989,86
SHAPE02206,46.052353,11.225748,87
SHAPE02206,46.0523,11.22562,88
SHAPE02206,46.052288,11.225595,89
SHAPE02206,46.052177,11.225348,90
SHAPE02206,46.052128,11.225178,91
SHAPE02206,46.05211,11.224914,92
SHAPE02206,46.052124,11.224542,93
SHAPE02206,46.05213,11.224427,94
SHAPE02206,46.052105,11.224287,95
SHAPE02206,46.052055,11.224137,96
SHAPE02206,46.05199,11.224072,97
SHAPE02206,46.05181,11.224032,98
SHAPE02206,46.051704,11.224025,99
SHAPE02206,46.05162,11.224032,100
SHAPE02206,46.051517,11.224037,101
SHAPE02206,46.051403,11.22405,102
SHAPE02206,46.051292,11.22403,103
SHAPE02206,46.05123,11.223948,104
SHAPE02206,46.05119,11.223758,105
SHAPE02206,46.051136,11.223625,106
SHAPE02206,46.051105,11.223563,107
SHAPE02206,46.051098,11.223544,108
SHAPE02206,46.051098,11.223544,109
SHAPE02206,46.05104,11.223431,110
SHAPE02206,46.05104,11.223308,111
SHAPE02206,46.051037,11.223122,112
SHAPE02206,46.05099,11.223087,113
SHAPE02206,46.050816,11.223099,114
SHAPE02206,46.050694,11.223128,115
SHAPE02206,46.05063,11.223136,116
SHAPE02206,46.05056,11.223101,117
SHAPE02206,46.050457,11.223009,118
SHAPE02206,46.05005,11.223027,119
SHAPE02206,46.04999,11.223011,120
SHAPE02206,46.049942,11.222873,121
SHAPE02206,46.049892,11.222673,122
SHAPE02206,46.049847,11.222606,123
SHAPE02206,46.04979,11.222543,124
SHAPE02206,46.049763,11.222545,125
SHAPE02206,46.049625,11.222554,126
SHAPE02206,46.049465,11.222562,127
SHAPE02206,46.049297,11.22244,128
SHAPE02206,46.049248,11.222367,129
SHAPE02206,46.0492,11.222301,130
SHAPE02206,46.049023,11.221801,131
SHAPE02206,46.048985,11.221683,132
SHAPE02206,46.048954,11.221581,133
SHAPE02206,46.048904,11.221279,134
SHAPE02206,46.048813,11.220963,135
SHAPE02206,46.048588,11.220621,136
SHAPE02206,46.04852,11.220424,137
SHAPE02206,46.048454,11.2202,138
SHAPE02206,46.0484,11.219918,139
SHAPE02206,46.048325,11.219648,140
SHAPE02206,46.04826,11.219447,141
SHAPE02206,46.048122,11.219158,142
SHAPE02206,46.0481,11.219103,143
SHAPE02206,46.04801,11.218904,144
SHAPE02206,46.047947,11.218785,145
SHAPE02206,46.047924,11.218729,146
SHAPE02206,46.047924,11.218729,147
SHAPE02206,46.047894,11.218652,148
SHAPE02206,46.047844,11.218547,149
SHAPE02206,46.047775,11.218433,150
SHAPE02206,46.04764,11.21836,151
SHAPE02206,46.047565,11.218351,152
SHAPE02206,46.04737,11.218322,153
SHAPE02206,46.047188,11.218307,154
SHAPE02206,46.047066,11.218306,155
SHAPE02206,46.046967,11.218294,156
SHAPE02206,46.04688,11.21827,157
SHAPE02206,46.04669,11.218223,158
SHAPE02206,46.046535,11.218235,159
SHAPE02206,46.046143,11.218265,160
SHAPE02206,46.04598,11.218288,161
SHAPE02206,46.045837,11.218307,162
SHAPE02206,46.045723,11.218312,163
SHAPE02206,46.04564,11.218301,164
SHAPE02206,46.045555,11.218312,165
SHAPE02206,46.04546,11.218349,166
SHAPE02206,46.045296,11.218456,167
SHAPE02206,46.04497,11.218714,168
SHAPE02206,46.04483,11.218788,169
SHAPE02206,46.044403,11.219014,170
SHAPE02206,46.044273,11.219091,171
SHAPE02206,46.04413,11.219206,172
SHAPE02206,46.04396,11.219314,173
SHAPE02206,46.043835,11.219385,174
SHAPE02206,46.043716,11.219427,175
SHAPE02206,46.04358,11.219447,176
SHAPE02206,46.04349,11.219438,177
SHAPE02206,46.04341,11.219419,178
SHAPE02206,46.0433,11.219391,179
SHAPE02206,46.043186,11.219365,180
SHAPE02206,46.04311,11.219344,181
SHAPE02206,46.042603,11.219259,182
SHAPE02206,46.04252,11.219265,183
SHAPE02206,46.042427,11.219296,184
SHAPE02206,46.042183,11.219475,185
SHAPE02206,46.041985,11.219564,186
SHAPE02206,46.04164,11.219581,187
SHAPE02206,46.041504,11.219598,188
SHAPE02206,46.04119,11.219592,189
SHAPE02206,46.041073,11.219581,190
SHAPE02206,46.04098,11.219548,191
SHAPE02206,46.04078,11.219549,192
SHAPE02206,46.04061,11.219582,193
SHAPE02206,46.040485,11.219605,194
SHAPE02206,46.04017,11.219721,195
SHAPE02206,46.03993,11.219728,196
SHAPE02206,46.039577,11.219758,197
SHAPE02206,46.03929,11.219834,198
SHAPE02206,46.039093,11.219918,199
SHAPE02206,46.038986,11.220005,200
SHAPE02206,46.038986,11.220005,201
SHAPE02206,46.03888,11.22009,202
SHAPE02206,46.038555,11.220225,203
SHAPE02206,46.038223,11.220257,204
SHAPE02206,46.03786,11.220188,205
SHAPE02206,46.03772,11.220047,206
SHAPE02206,46.037663,11.220017,207
SHAPE02206,46.037354,11.220076,208
SHAPE02206,46.03722,11.220067,209
SHAPE02206,46.03704,11.220018,210
SHAPE02206,46.036694,11.219805,211
SHAPE02206,46.036503,11.21976,212
SHAPE02206,46.03633,11.219639,213
SHAPE02206,46.036175,11.219491,214
SHAPE02206,46.036102,11.219534,215
SHAPE02206,46.03602,11.219579,216
SHAPE02206,46.035896,11.219689,217
SHAPE02206,46.03586,11.219723,218
SHAPE02206,46.035713,11.219846,219
SHAPE02206,46.03554,11.22004,220
SHAPE02206,46.035336,11.220205,221
SHAPE02206,46.03518,11.220305,222
SHAPE02212,46.294727,10.686202,1
SHAPE02212,46.294827,10.68632,2
SHAPE02212,46.294956,10.686411,3
SHAPE02212,46.295086,10.686514,4
SHAPE02212,46.295128,10.686542,5
SHAPE02212,46.29538,10.686731,6
SHAPE02212,46.295444,10.686817,7
SHAPE02212,46.295506,10.686961,8
SHAPE02212,46.295635,10.687275,9
SHAPE02212,46.295837,10.687676,10
SHAPE02212,46.296135,10.688036,11
SHAPE02212,46.29643,10.688401,12
SHAPE02212,46.29649,10.688551,13
SHAPE02212,46.2965,10.688581,14
SHAPE02212,46.296715,10.689119,15
SHAPE02212,46.296722,10.689142,16
SHAPE02212,46.296722,10.689142,17
SHAPE02212,46.297115,10.690203,18
SHAPE02212,46.297256,10.690661,19
SHAPE02212,46.29726,10.690847,20
SHAPE02212,46.29725,10.691017,21
SHAPE02212,46.297234,10.691125,22
SHAPE02212,46.297207,10.691233,23
SHAPE02212,46.297153,10.691403,24
SHAPE02212,46.296974,10.691754,25
SHAPE02212,46.29687,10.692061,26
SHAPE02212,46.29683,10.692371,27
SHAPE02212,46.296844,10.692672,28
SHAPE02212,46.296906,10.693241,29
SHAPE02212,46.296932,10.693496,30
SHAPE02212,46.29699,10.693979,31
SHAPE02212,46.297005,10.694098,32
SHAPE02212,46.29706,10.69441,33
SHAPE02212,46.297073,10.694496,34
SHAPE02212,46.297085,10.694557,35
SHAPE02212,46.297115,10.694744,36
SHAPE02212,46.29728,10.695231,37
SHAPE02212,46.29756,10.695793,38
SHAPE02212,46.29756,10.695793,39
SHAPE02212,46.297737,10.696145,40
SHAPE02212,46.29781,10.696265,41
SHAPE02212,46.297974,10.696534,42
SHAPE02212,46.298634,10.697317,43
SHAPE02212,46.29891,10.697659,44
SHAPE02212,46.299194,10.697989,45
SHAPE02212,46.29943,10.698526,46
SHAPE02212,46.29953,10.699105,47
SHAPE02212,46.29953,10.699105,48
SHAPE02212,46.299522,10.699713,49
SHAPE02212,46.2995,10.699914,50
SHAPE02212,46.299484,10.700036,51
SHAPE02212,46.299423,10.700575,52
SHAPE02212,46.299408,10.70089,53
SHAPE02212,46.29941,10.701068,54
SHAPE02212,46.299484,10.701231,55
SHAPE02212,46.299618,10.701418,56
SHAPE02212,46.29967,10.701536,57
SHAPE02212,46.299683,10.701577,58
SHAPE02212,46.299675,10.701744,59
SHAPE02212,46.299576,10.702069,60
SHAPE02212,46.299484,10.702312,61
SHAPE02212,46.29948,10.702506,62
SHAPE02212,46.29957,10.702826,63
SHAPE02212,46.2999,10.703592,64
SHAPE02212,46.300163,10.704246,65
SHAPE02212,46.300423,10.704888,66
SHAPE02212,46.300602,10.705437,67
SHAPE02212,46.30096,10.706885,68
SHAPE02212,46.301414,10.708632,69
SHAPE02212,46.301804,10.709974,70
SHAPE02212,46.301926,10.710266,71
SHAPE02212,46.303215,10.712639,72
SHAPE02212,46.303368,10.713031,73
SHAPE02212,46.303715,10.714995,74
SHAPE02212,46.304012,10.716857,75
SHAPE02212,46.305138,10.72039,76
SHAPE02212,46.305286,10.720792,77
SHAPE02212,46.305534,10.721243,78
SHAPE02212,46.306957,10.723979,79
SHAPE02212,46.30718,10.724747,80
SHAPE02212,46.30736,10.725122,81
SHAPE02212,46.307526,10.725395,82
SHAPE02212,46.307613,10.725724,83
SHAPE02212,46.307648,10.72598,84
SHAPE02212,46.307632,10.726327,85
SHAPE02212,46.30759,10.726755,86
SHAPE02212,46.30763,10.727035,87
SHAPE02212,46.307983,10.727725,88
SHAPE02212,46.308033,10.727864,89
SHAPE02212,46.308125,10.728258,90
SHAPE02212,46.308178,10.728618,91
SHAPE02212,46.30828,10.729092,92
SHAPE02212,46.308357,10.729198,93
SHAPE02212,46.308617,10.72935,94
SHAPE02212,46.308834,10.729609,95
SHAPE02212,46.30897,10.729646,96
SHAPE02212,46.309128,10.729581,97
SHAPE02212,46.30923,10.729593,98
SHAPE02212,46.3093,10.729601,99
SHAPE02212,46.309593,10.729634,100
SHAPE02212,46.309864,10.729723,101
SHAPE02212,46.31002,10.729809,102
SHAPE02212,46.310165,10.72993,103
SHAPE02212,46.310326,10.730166,104
SHAPE02212,46.31039,10.730303,105
SHAPE02212,46.31052,10.730626,106
SHAPE02212,46.31089,10.73157,107
SHAPE02212,46.31102,10.731455,108
SHAPE02212,46.31102,10.731455,109
SHAPE02212,46.31089,10.73157,110
SHAPE02212,46.31052,10.730626,111
SHAPE02212,46.31039,10.730303,112
SHAPE02212,46.310326,10.730166,113
SHAPE02212,46.309937,10.730474,114
SHAPE02212,46.30988,10.730517,115
SHAPE02212,46.3097,10.730673,116
SHAPE02212,46.30967,10.7307,117
SHAPE02212,46.30948,10.731095,118
SHAPE02212,46.30944,10.731135,119
SHAPE02212,46.30933,10.731219,120
SHAPE02212,46.309242,10.731237,121
SHAPE02212,46.308964,10.731377,122
SHAPE02212,46.308662,10.731743,123
SHAPE02212,46.308544,10.731943,124
SHAPE02212,46.308514,10.732219,125
SHAPE02212,46.30857,10.732856,126
SHAPE02212,46.30854,10.733123,127
SHAPE02212,46.308346,10.733511,128
SHAPE02212,46.308308,10.733669,129
SHAPE02212,46.30813,10.734324,130
SHAPE02212,46.307987,10.734978,131
SHAPE02212,46.30797,10.735077,132
SHAPE02212,46.30791,10.735342,133
SHAPE02212,46.30784,10.735589,134
SHAPE02212,46.307644,10.735991,135
SHAPE02212,46.307606,10.736073,136
SHAPE02212,46.30746,10.736435,137
SHAPE02212,46.30746,10.736435,138
SHAPE02212,46.307407,10.73657,139
SHAPE02212,46.307396,10.73665,140
SHAPE02212,46.307396,10.736716,141
SHAPE02212,46.307495,10.737071,142
SHAPE02212,46.30751,10.737363,143
SHAPE02212,46.30749,10.737617,144
SHAPE02212,46.30747,10.737687,145
SHAPE02212,46.30743,10.737803,146
SHAPE02212,46.30721,10.738515,147
SHAPE02212,46.30719,10.738566,148
SHAPE02212,46.307194,10.738615,149
SHAPE02212,46.307377,10.739086,150
SHAPE02212,46.3075,10.739368,151
SHAPE02212,46.307663,10.739565,152
SHAPE02212,46.308014,10.739781,153
SHAPE02212,46.308804,10.740304,154
SHAPE02212,46.308933,10.740424,155
SHAPE02212,46.308964,10.740582,156
SHAPE02212,46.308956,10.741169,157
SHAPE02212,46.308887,10.741984,158
SHAPE02212,46.308926,10.742692,159
SHAPE02212,46.30891,10.743426,160
SHAPE02212,46.308895,10.744259,161
SHAPE02212,46.30892,10.744426,162
SHAPE02212,46.309246,10.745044,163
SHAPE02212,46.309464,10.745322,164
SHAPE02212,46.309525,10.745378,165
SHAPE02212,46.309757,10.745553,166
SHAPE02212,46.30981,10.745587,167
SHAPE02212,46.30987,10.745627,168
SHAPE02212,46.30987,10.745627,169
SHAPE02212,46.309906,10.745651,170
SHAPE02212,46.309998,10.745708,171
SHAPE02212,46.310535,10.746088,172
SHAPE02212,46.310642,10.746135,173
SHAPE02212,46.310635,10.746341,174
SHAPE02212,46.31063,10.746413,175
SHAPE02212,46.310604,10.746717,176
SHAPE02212,46.3106,10.746936,177
SHAPE02212,46.3106,10.746969,178
SHAPE02212,46.3106,10.747015,179
SHAPE02212,46.31067,10.747571,180
SHAPE02212,46.31072,10.747823,181
SHAPE02212,46.310734,10.747895,182
SHAPE02212,46.310825,10.748224,183
SHAPE02212,46.31112,10.748916,184
SHAPE02212,46.31127,10.749315,185
SHAPE02212,46.31137,10.749721,186
SHAPE02212,46.31139,10.749928,187
SHAPE02212,46.311405,10.750092,188
SHAPE02212,46.31141,10.750484,189
SHAPE02212,46.311413,10.75077,190
SHAPE02212,46.31142,10.752069,191
SHAPE02212,46.31143,10.75317,192
SHAPE02212,46.31143,10.753252,193
SHAPE02212,46.31144,10.753774,194
SHAPE02212,46.311405,10.754333,195
SHAPE02212,46.311375,10.754592,196
SHAPE02212,46.311363,10.754691,197
SHAPE02212,46.311283,10.755337,198
SHAPE02212,46.31127,10.755464,199
SHAPE02212,46.311222,10.755803,200
SHAPE02212,46.31119,10.755989,201
SHAPE02212,46.311157,10.756536,202
SHAPE02212,46.311165,10.756604,203
SHAPE02212,46.31117,10.756665,204
SHAPE02212,46.311245,10.757507,205
SHAPE02212,46.311268,10.7577,206
SHAPE02212,46.311283,10.757841,207
SHAPE02212,46.311283,10.757841,208
SHAPE02212,46.311302,10.757987,209
SHAPE02212,46.31133,10.758206,210
SHAPE02212,46.311417,10.758919,211
SHAPE02212,46.31153,10.760033,212
SHAPE02212,46.311604,10.760623,213
SHAPE02212,46.31168,10.760917,214
SHAPE02212,46.311764,10.761209,215
SHAPE02212,46.311794,10.761313,216
SHAPE02212,46.31187,10.761499,217
SHAPE02212,46.311943,10.761675,218
SHAPE02212,46.31206,10.762001,219
SHAPE02212,46.312138,10.762271,220
SHAPE02212,46.312195,10.762585,221
SHAPE02212,46.312218,10.762865,222
SHAPE02212,46.31221,10.763126,223
SHAPE02212,46.312145,10.763748,224
SHAPE02212,46.31212,10.764251,225
SHAPE02212,46.312115,10.765144,226
SHAPE02212,46.312088,10.765943,227
SHAPE02212,46.31205,10.766862,228
SHAPE02212,46.312035,10.767311,229
SHAPE02212,46.312103,10.767824,230
SHAPE02212,46.312412,10.768905,231
SHAPE02212,46.31262,10.76956,232
SHAPE02212,46.312706,10.770103,233
SHAPE02212,46.3127,10.770787,234
SHAPE02212,46.312645,10.771151,235
SHAPE02212,46.312572,10.771555,236
SHAPE02212,46.3125,10.771793,237
SHAPE02212,46.312283,10.772529,238
SHAPE02212,46.31197,10.77369,239
SHAPE02212,46.31192,10.774003,240
SHAPE02212,46.3119,10.774366,241
SHAPE02212,46.31191,10.774747,242
SHAPE02212,46.31194,10.774982,243
SHAPE02212,46.31199,10.775238,244
SHAPE02212,46.3122,10.775811,245
SHAPE02212,46.31269,10.777078,246
SHAPE02212,46.312767,10.77692,247
SHAPE02212,46.312767,10.77692,248
SHAPE02212,46.31269,10.777078,249
SHAPE02212,46.31283,10.777403,250
SHAPE02212,46.31305,10.777762,251
SHAPE02212,46.31373,10.778491,252
SHAPE02212,46.315018,10.779771,253
SHAPE02212,46.31526,10.780016,254
SHAPE02212,46.31545,10.780222,255
SHAPE02212,46.315624,10.780474,256
SHAPE02212,46.315845,10.780909,257
SHAPE02212,46.316006,10.781417,258
SHAPE02212,46.31613,10.781977,259
SHAPE02212,46.316177,10.782595,260
SHAPE02212,46.316116,10.783732,261
SHAPE02212,46.316082,10.784217,262
SHAPE02212,46.31606,10.784541,263
SHAPE02212,46.316032,10.784791,264
SHAPE02212,46.31599,10.784993,265
SHAPE02212,46.315914,10.78525,266
SHAPE02212,46.315857,10.785426,267
SHAPE02212,46.31578,10.785616,268
SHAPE02212,46.315647,10.785858,269
SHAPE02212,46.31553,10.786047,270
SHAPE02212,46.315414,10.786266,271
SHAPE02212,46.31531,10.786511,272
SHAPE02212,46.315228,10.786778,273
SHAPE02212,46.31518,10.78701,274
SHAPE02212,46.315147,10.787263,275
SHAPE02212,46.315136,10.787598,276
SHAPE02212,46.31516,10.788327,277
SHAPE02212,46.315186,10.788767,278
SHAPE02212,46.315235,10.789194,279
SHAPE02212,46.3154,10.789817,280
SHAPE02212,46.315613,10.790327,281
SHAPE02212,46.31585,10.790969,282
SHAPE02212,46.315937,10.791206,283
SHAPE02212,46.31612,10.791932,284
SHAPE02212,46.316166,10.792324,285
SHAPE02212,46.31625,10.79285,286
SHAPE02212,46.316353,10.793204,287
SHAPE02212,46.316494,10.793566,288
SHAPE02212,46.3171,10.794798,289
SHAPE02212,46.317265,10.795267,290
SHAPE02212,46.317318,10.795548,291
SHAPE02212,46.31735,10.795823,292
SHAPE02212,46.317352,10.79596,293
SHAPE02212,46.317356,10.796323,294
SHAPE02212,46.31736,10.796722,295
SHAPE02212,46.317345,10.797036,296
SHAPE02212,46.317314,10.797223,297
SHAPE02212,46.31727,10.797395,298
SHAPE02212,46.317234,10.797512,299
SHAPE02212,46.317177,10.797569,300
SHAPE02212,46.317135,10.797588,301
SHAPE02212,46.317085,10.797586,302
SHAPE02212,46.317017,10.797536,303
SHAPE02212,46.316948,10.797334,304
SHAPE02212,46.316708,10.796677,305
SHAPE02212,46.316692,10.796635,306
SHAPE02212,46.316692,10.796635,307
SHAPE02212,46.316666,10.796559,308
SHAPE02212,46.316578,10.79632,309
SHAPE02212,46.31642,10.79588,310
SHAPE02212,46.3164,10.795833,311
SHAPE02212,46.316376,10.795791,312
SHAPE02212,46.316364,10.795769,313
SHAPE02212,46.31632,10.795729,314
SHAPE02212,46.316273,10.795711,315
SHAPE02212,46.316227,10.795712,316
SHAPE02212,46.316177,10.795734,317
SHAPE02212,46.316128,10.795778,318
SHAPE02212,46.316097,10.795841,319
SHAPE02212,46.316074,10.795931,320
SHAPE02212,46.315895,10.796934,321
SHAPE02212,46.31584,10.797038,322
SHAPE02212,46.31577,10.797135,323
SHAPE02212,46.315666,10.797169,324
SHAPE02212,46.315594,10.797157,325
SHAPE02212,46.31551,10.797125,326
SHAPE02212,46.315327,10.797017,327
SHAPE02212,46.31504,10.796819,328
SHAPE02212,46.314774,10.796635,329
SHAPE02212,46.314545,10.796473,330
SHAPE02212,46.31433,10.796372,331
SHAPE02212,46.314194,10.796395,332
SHAPE02212,46.314087,10.79648,333
SHAPE02212,46.314022,10.796572,334
SHAPE02212,46.31397,10.796702,335
SHAPE02212,46.313908,10.796991,336
SHAPE02212,46.31378,10.797808,337
SHAPE02212,46.31377,10.797888,338
SHAPE02212,46.313595,10.799049,339
SHAPE02212,46.313553,10.799345,340
SHAPE02212,46.313538,10.799454,341
SHAPE02212,46.313515,10.799539,342
SHAPE02212,46.313484,10.799844,343
SHAPE02212,46.313305,10.800115,344
SHAPE02212,46.313313,10.800561,345
SHAPE02212,46.313335,10.800639,346
SHAPE02212,46.31342,10.800629,347
SHAPE02212,46.313488,10.800623,348
SHAPE02212,46.313503,10.800513,349
SHAPE02212,46.3135,10.800341,350
SHAPE02213,46.063786,11.245452,1
SHAPE02213,46.0639,11.245728,2
SHAPE02213,46.063965,11.246508,3
SHAPE02213,46.06409,11.247195,4
SHAPE02213,46.06419,11.247433,5
SHAPE02213,46.064266,11.247627,6
SHAPE02213,46.064312,11.247734,7
SHAPE02213,46.06445,11.248067,8
SHAPE02213,46.064587,11.248198,9
SHAPE02213,46.064728,11.248322,10
SHAPE02213,46.06495,11.248585,11
SHAPE02213,46.064995,11.248628,12
SHAPE02213,46.065052,11.248683,13
SHAPE02213,46.065144,11.248772,14
SHAPE02213,46.06522,11.248833,15
SHAPE02213,46.065254,11.248919,16
SHAPE02213,46.065235,11.248969,17
SHAPE02213,46.065228,11.249027,18
SHAPE02213,46.06524,11.249085,19
SHAPE02213,46.06526,11.249136,20
SHAPE02213,46.065296,11.249169,21
SHAPE02213,46.06534,11.24918,22
SHAPE02213,46.0654,11.249152,23
SHAPE02213,46.065437,11.249081,24
SHAPE02213,46.065445,11.249004,25
SHAPE02213,46.065426,11.248933,26
SHAPE02213,46.06541,11.248666,27
SHAPE02213,46.065407,11.24859,28
SHAPE02213,46.065407,11.24856,29
SHAPE02213,46.065384,11.248378,30
SHAPE02213,46.065334,11.24804,31
SHAPE02213,46.06529,11.247688,32
SHAPE02213,46.06528,11.247652,33
SHAPE02213,46.065277,11.247621,34
SHAPE02213,46.065117,11.246953,35
SHAPE02213,46.06511,11.246918,36
SHAPE02213,46.065006,11.246477,37
SHAPE02213,46.06496,11.246259,38
SHAPE02213,46.064865,11.2459,39
SHAPE02213,46.064705,11.24544,40
SHAPE02213,46.064503,11.2449,41
SHAPE02213,46.06443,11.244701,42
SHAPE02213,46.064346,11.24438,43
SHAPE02213,46.064312,11.244218,44
SHAPE02213,46.064228,11.24359,45
SHAPE02213,46.064064,11.243036,46
SHAPE02213,46.063866,11.242216,47
SHAPE02213,46.063736,11.24192,48
SHAPE02213,46.06353,11.241429,49
SHAPE02213,46.06324,11.240753,50
SHAPE02213,46.062984,11.240161,51
SHAPE02213,46.062923,11.240018,52
SHAPE02213,46.062904,11.239969,53
SHAPE02213,46.062874,11.23989,54
SHAPE02213,46.06243,11.238805,55
SHAPE02213,46.06234,11.238584,56
SHAPE02213,46.062305,11.238499,57
SHAPE02213,46.062057,11.237893,58
SHAPE02213,46.061993,11.237733,59
SHAPE02213,46.06194,11.237602,60
SHAPE02213,46.06188,11.237464,61
SHAPE02213,46.061863,11.237428,62
SHAPE02213,46.06186,11.237417,63
SHAPE02213,46.061844,11.237317,64
SHAPE02213,46.06185,11.237218,65
SHAPE02213,46.061863,11.237166,66
SHAPE02213,46.061867,11.237108,67
SHAPE02213,46.061855,11.23706,68
SHAPE02213,46.06184,11.237015,69
SHAPE02213,46.061855,11.236913,70
SHAPE02213,46.061916,11.236677,71
SHAPE02213,46.061943,11.236605,72
SHAPE02213,46.06198,11.236499,73
SHAPE02213,46.06204,11.236337,74
SHAPE02213,46.062084,11.236208,75
SHAPE02213,46.06219,11.235899,76
SHAPE02213,46.062466,11.235072,77
SHAPE02213,46.062614,11.234642,78
SHAPE02213,46.062653,11.234532,79
SHAPE02213,46.062893,11.233699,80
SHAPE02213,46.063007,11.233336,81
SHAPE02213,46.063038,11.233221,82
SHAPE02213,46.06321,11.232631,83
SHAPE02213,46.063293,11.232301,84
SHAPE02213,46.06335,11.232156,85
SHAPE02213,46.063374,11.232106,86
SHAPE02213,46.063488,11.231814,87
SHAPE02213,46.06353,11.231704,88
SHAPE02213,46.06362,11.231513,89
SHAPE02213,46.06362,11.231513,90
SHAPE02213,46.06353,11.231704,91
SHAPE02213,46.063488,11.231814,92
SHAPE02213,46.063374,11.232106,93
SHAPE02213,46.06335,11.232156,94
SHAPE02213,46.063293,11.232301,95
SHAPE02213,46.06321,11.232631,96
SHAPE02213,46.063038,11.233221,97
SHAPE02213,46.063007,11.233336,98
SHAPE02213,46.062893,11.233699,99
SHAPE02213,46.062653,11.234532,100
SHAPE02213,46.062614,11.234642,101
SHAPE02213,46.062466,11.235072,102
SHAPE02213,46.06219,11.235899,103
SHAPE02213,46.062084,11.236208,104
SHAPE02213,46.06204,11.236337,105
SHAPE02213,46.06198,11.236499,106
SHAPE02213,46.061943,11.236605,107
SHAPE02213,46.061916,11.236677,108
SHAPE02213,46.061794,11.236856,109
SHAPE02213,46.061737,11.236935,110
SHAPE02213,46.061718,11.236936,111
SHAPE02213,46.06169,11.236944,112
SHAPE02213,46.061665,11.23696,113
SHAPE02213,46.06164,11.236984,114
SHAPE02213,46.061623,11.237014,115
SHAPE02213,46.06161,11.237049,116
SHAPE02213,46.0616,11.237087,117
SHAPE02213,46.0616,11.237153,118
SHAPE02213,46.06161,11.237217,119
SHAPE02213,46.06164,11.237269,120
SHAPE02213,46.061672,11.2373,121
SHAPE02213,46.061707,11.237317,122
SHAPE02213,46.061752,11.237318,123
SHAPE02213,46.061813,11.237358,124
SHAPE02213,46.06186,11.237417,125
SHAPE02213,46.061863,11.237428,126
SHAPE02213,46.06188,11.237464,127
SHAPE02213,46.06194,11.237602,128
SHAPE02213,46.06183,11.237756,129
SHAPE02213,46.061745,11.237867,130
SHAPE02213,46.06162,11.237919,131
SHAPE02213,46.061527,11.238013,132
SHAPE02213,46.06147,11.238097,133
SHAPE02213,46.06143,11.23808,134
SHAPE02213,46.0614,11.238034,135
SHAPE02213,46.061375,11.237986,136
SHAPE02213,46.061317,11.237888,137
SHAPE02213,46.061382,11.237781,138
SHAPE02213,46.061466,11.237639,139
SHAPE02213,46.061512,11.237565,140
SHAPE02213,46.061512,11.237565,141
SHAPE02213,46.061577,11.237457,142
SHAPE02213,46.06161,11.237409,143
SHAPE02213,46.061707,11.237317,144
SHAPE02213,46.061752,11.237318,145
SHAPE02213,46.061783,11.237307,146
SHAPE02213,46.06181,11.237285,147
SHAPE02213,46.061832,11.237254,148
SHAPE02213,46.06185,11.237218,149
SHAPE02213,46.061863,11.237166,150
SHAPE02213,46.061867,11.237108,151
SHAPE02213,46.061855,11.23706,152
SHAPE02213,46.06184,11.237015,153
SHAPE02213,46.061855,11.236913,154
SHAPE02213,46.061916,11.236677,155
SHAPE02213,46.061943,11.236605,156
SHAPE02213,46.061928,11.236545,157
SHAPE02213,46.06191,11.236483,158
SHAPE02213,46.061874,11.236316,159
SHAPE02213,46.06179,11.235659,160
SHAPE02213,46.06176,11.235582,161
SHAPE02213,46.061687,11.235383,162
SHAPE02213,46.06153,11.235009,163
SHAPE02213,46.06145,11.234793,164
SHAPE02213,46.06121,11.234067,165
SHAPE02213,46.061142,11.233827,166
SHAPE02213,46.061092,11.233607,167
SHAPE02213,46.061016,11.23317,168
SHAPE02213,46.06099,11.233047,169
SHAPE02213,46.060944,11.23281,170
SHAPE02213,46.060917,11.232615,171
SHAPE02213,46.0609,11.232507,172
SHAPE02213,46.060898,11.232469,173
SHAPE02213,46.060898,11.232469,174
SHAPE02213,46.060875,11.232251,175
SHAPE02213,46.060856,11.232086,176
SHAPE02213,46.06085,11.231935,177
SHAPE02213,46.06085,11.231856,178
SHAPE02213,46.06087,11.2316,179
SHAPE02213,46.061012,11.230609,180
SHAPE02213,46.061028,11.230521,181
SHAPE02213,46.06105,11.230274,182
SHAPE02213,46.061085,11.23005,183
SHAPE02213,46.060917,11.23008,184
SHAPE02213,46.06084,11.229985,185
SHAPE02213,46.06071,11.229823,186
SHAPE02213,46.060574,11.229566,187
SHAPE02213,46.060486,11.229347,188
SHAPE02213,46.06034,11.228898,189
SHAPE02213,46.06031,11.228744,190
SHAPE02213,46.06031,11.228678,191
SHAPE02213,46.060326,11.228616,192
SHAPE02213,46.06046,11.228364,193
SHAPE02213,46.060932,11.227945,194
SHAPE02213,46.061024,11.227961,195
SHAPE02213,46.061104,11.228012,196
SHAPE02213,46.06111,11.228032,197
SHAPE02213,46.061123,11.22805,198
SHAPE02213,46.06113,11.228067,199
SHAPE02213,46.061142,11.228084,200
SHAPE02213,46.061157,11.228097,201
SHAPE02213,46.06117,11.228109,202
SHAPE02213,46.061184,11.22812,203
SHAPE02213,46.0612,11.228128,204
SHAPE02213,46.061214,11.228135,205
SHAPE02213,46.06123,11.228139,206
SHAPE02213,46.061245,11.228141,207
SHAPE02213,46.06126,11.228141,208
SHAPE02213,46.06128,11.228138,209
SHAPE02213,46.061295,11.228133,210
SHAPE02213,46.06131,11.228127,211
SHAPE02213,46.061325,11.228117,212
SHAPE02213,46.061337,11.228106,213
SHAPE02213,46.06135,11.228093,214
SHAPE02213,46.061363,11.228079,215
SHAPE02213,46.061375,11.228062,216
SHAPE02213,46.061386,11.228045,217
SHAPE02213,46.061394,11.228024,218
SHAPE02213,46.0614,11.228004,219
SHAPE02213,46.06141,11.227983,220
SHAPE02213,46.061413,11.227961,221
SHAPE02213,46.061417,11.227938,222
SHAPE02213,46.061417,11.227915,223
SHAPE02213,46.061417,11.227892,224
SHAPE02213,46.061417,11.227868,225
SHAPE02213,46.061413,11.227846,226
SHAPE02213,46.06141,11.227823,227
SHAPE02213,46.061405,11.227801,228
SHAPE02213,46.061398,11.227786,229
SHAPE02213,46.06139,11.227771,230
SHAPE02213,46.061386,11.227756,231
SHAPE02213,46.06138,11.227742,232
SHAPE02213,46.061367,11.227729,233
SHAPE02213,46.06136,11.227717,234
SHAPE02213,46.061348,11.227706,235
SHAPE02213,46.06134,11.227696,236
SHAPE02213,46.06133,11.227687,237
SHAPE02213,46.061317,11.227679,238
SHAPE02213,46.061306,11.227674,239
SHAPE02213,46.061295,11.227668,240
SHAPE02213,46.061283,11.227665,241
SHAPE02213,46.06127,11.227662,242
SHAPE02213,46.06126,11.227661,243
SHAPE02213,46.061253,11.22766,244
SHAPE02213,46.06124,11.227661,245
SHAPE02213,46.06123,11.227662,246
SHAPE02213,46.06122,11.227665,247
SHAPE02213,46.061226,11.227589,248
SHAPE02213,46.06121,11.227509,249
SHAPE02213,46.061153,11.227325,250
SHAPE02213,46.061108,11.227162,251
SHAPE02213,46.06099,11.22681,252
SHAPE02213,46.060905,11.226579,253
SHAPE02213,46.06082,11.226287,254
SHAPE02213,46.06078,11.226132,255
SHAPE02213,46.06076,11.22589,256
SHAPE02213,46.060757,11.225772,257
SHAPE02213,46.06077,11.225549,258
SHAPE02213,46.060772,11.225507,259
SHAPE02213,46.060783,11.225318,260
SHAPE02213,46.06083,11.225086,261
SHAPE02213,46.060905,11.224803,262
SHAPE02213,46.06094,11.22471,263
SHAPE02213,46.06102,11.224502,264
SHAPE02213,46.06103,11.224463,265
SHAPE02213,46.06103,11.224463,266
SHAPE02213,46.06117,11.224038,267
SHAPE02213,46.061234,11.223798,268
SHAPE02213,46.06144,11.22314,269
SHAPE02213,46.061554,11.222794,270
SHAPE02213,46.061646,11.222528,271
SHAPE02213,46.06168,11.222322,272
SHAPE02213,46.061714,11.222098,273
SHAPE02213,46.061726,11.221892,274
SHAPE02213,46.06174,11.221635,275
SHAPE02213,46.06171,11.221369,276
SHAPE02213,46.061657,11.22112,277
SHAPE02213,46.061634,11.221045,278
SHAPE02213,46.061592,11.220897,279
SHAPE02213,46.061466,11.220596,280
SHAPE02213,46.061375,11.220382,281
SHAPE02213,46.06122,11.220059,282
SHAPE02213,46.061203,11.220035,283
SHAPE02213,46.061203,11.220035,284
SHAPE02213,46.061142,11.219919,285
SHAPE02213,46.059784,11.217267,286
SHAPE02213,46.059784,11.217267,287
SHAPE02213,46.05968,11.217068,288
SHAPE02213,46.059643,11.216999,289
SHAPE02213,46.05947,11.216632,290
SHAPE02213,46.05938,11.216393,291
SHAPE02213,46.059242,11.215987,292
SHAPE02213,46.05903,11.215348,293
SHAPE02213,46.058838,11.21479,294
SHAPE02213,46.058815,11.214743,295
SHAPE02213,46.0588,11.214713,296
SHAPE02213,46.05869,11.214496,297
SHAPE02213,46.05851,11.214286,298
SHAPE02213,46.058323,11.214115,299
SHAPE02213,46.05817,11.214013,300
SHAPE02213,46.058117,11.213971,301
SHAPE02213,46.058117,11.213971,302
SHAPE02213,46.05817,11.214013,303
SHAPE02213,46.058323,11.214115,304
SHAPE02213,46.05851,11.214286,305
SHAPE02213,46.05869,11.214496,306
SHAPE02213,46.0588,11.214713,307
SHAPE02213,46.058815,11.214743,308
SHAPE02213,46.058838,11.21479,309
SHAPE02213,46.05903,11.215348,310
SHAPE02213,46.059242,11.215987,311
SHAPE02213,46.05938,11.216393,312
SHAPE02213,46.05947,11.216632,313
SHAPE02213,46.059643,11.216999,314
SHAPE02213,46.05968,11.217068,315
SHAPE02213,46.061142,11.219919,316
SHAPE02213,46.06122,11.220059,317
SHAPE02213,46.061375,11.220382,318
SHAPE02213,46.061466,11.220596,319
SHAPE02213,46.061592,11.220897,320
SHAPE02213,46.061634,11.221045,321
SHAPE02213,46.061657,11.22112,322
SHAPE02213,46.06171,11.221369,323
SHAPE02213,46.06174,11.221635,324
SHAPE02213,46.061726,11.221892,325
SHAPE02213,46.061714,11.222098,326
SHAPE02213,46.06168,11.222322,327
SHAPE02213,46.061646,11.222528,328
SHAPE02213,46.061554,11.222794,329
SHAPE02213,46.06144,11.22314,330
SHAPE02213,46.061234,11.223798,331
SHAPE02213,46.06117,11.224038,332
SHAPE02213,46.06103,11.224463,333
SHAPE02213,46.06102,11.224502,334
SHAPE02213,46.06094,11.22471,335
SHAPE02213,46.06094,11.22471,336
SHAPE02213,46.060905,11.224803,337
SHAPE02213,46.06083,11.225086,338
SHAPE02213,46.060783,11.225318,339
SHAPE02213,46.060772,11.225507,340
SHAPE02213,46.06077,11.225549,341
SHAPE02213,46.060757,11.225772,342
SHAPE02213,46.06076,11.22589,343
SHAPE02213,46.06078,11.226132,344
SHAPE02213,46.06082,11.226287,345
SHAPE02213,46.060905,11.226579,346
SHAPE02213,46.06099,11.22681,347
SHAPE02213,46.061108,11.227162,348
SHAPE02213,46.061153,11.227325,349
SHAPE02213,46.06121,11.227509,350
SHAPE02213,46.061226,11.227589,351
SHAPE02213,46.06122,11.227665,352
SHAPE02213,46.0612,11.227672,353
SHAPE02213,46.061184,11.227681,354
SHAPE02213,46.061165,11.227695,355
SHAPE02213,46.06115,11.227709,356
SHAPE02213,46.06114,11.227727,357
SHAPE02213,46.061123,11.227746,358
SHAPE02213,46.06111,11.227768,359
SHAPE02213,46.061104,11.227791,360
SHAPE02213,46.061096,11.227816,361
SHAPE02213,46.06109,11.227843,362
SHAPE02213,46.061085,11.227872,363
SHAPE02213,46.061085,11.227901,364
SHAPE02213,46.061085,11.22793,365
SHAPE02213,46.06109,11.227958,366
SHAPE02213,46.061096,11.227985,367
SHAPE02213,46.061104,11.228012,368
SHAPE02213,46.06111,11.228032,369
SHAPE02213,46.061123,11.22805,370
SHAPE02213,46.06113,11.228067,371
SHAPE02213,46.061142,11.228084,372
SHAPE02213,46.061157,11.228097,373
SHAPE02213,46.06117,11.228109,374
SHAPE02213,46.061184,11.22812,375
SHAPE02213,46.0612,11.228128,376
SHAPE02213,46.061214,11.228135,377
SHAPE02213,46.06123,11.228139,378
SHAPE02213,46.061245,11.228141,379
SHAPE02213,46.06126,11.228141,380
SHAPE02213,46.06128,11.228138,381
SHAPE02213,46.061295,11.228133,382
SHAPE02213,46.06131,11.228127,383
SHAPE02213,46.061325,11.228117,384
SHAPE02213,46.061337,11.228106,385
SHAPE02213,46.06135,11.228093,386
SHAPE02213,46.061363,11.228079,387
SHAPE02213,46.061375,11.228062,388
SHAPE02213,46.061386,11.228045,389
SHAPE02213,46.061394,11.228024,390
SHAPE02213,46.0614,11.228004,391
SHAPE02213,46.06141,11.227983,392
SHAPE02213,46.061413,11.227961,393
SHAPE02213,46.061417,11.227938,394
SHAPE02213,46.061417,11.227915,395
SHAPE02213,46.061417,11.227892,396
SHAPE02213,46.061417,11.227868,397
SHAPE02213,46.061413,11.227846,398
SHAPE02213,46.06141,11.227823,399
SHAPE02213,46.061405,11.227801,400
SHAPE02213,46.061398,11.227786,401
SHAPE02213,46.06139,11.227771,402
SHAPE02213,46.061386,11.227756,403
SHAPE02213,46.06138,11.227742,404
SHAPE02213,46.061367,11.227729,405
SHAPE02213,46.06136,11.227717,406
SHAPE02213,46.061348,11.227706,407
SHAPE02213,46.06134,11.227696,408
SHAPE02213,46.06133,11.227687,409
SHAPE02213,46.061317,11.227679,410
SHAPE02213,46.061306,11.227674,411
SHAPE02213,46.061295,11.227668,412
SHAPE02213,46.061344,11.227531,413
SHAPE02213,46.06135,11.227524,414
SHAPE02213,46.061405,11.227443,415
SHAPE02213,46.061596,11.227236,416
SHAPE02213,46.061844,11.226935,417
SHAPE02213,46.06284,11.225703,418
SHAPE02213,46.06357,11.224757,419
SHAPE02213,46.063885,11.224371,420
SHAPE02213,46.06403,11.224191,421
SHAPE02213,46.06406,11.224105,422
SHAPE02213,46.06406,11.224105,423
SHAPE02213,46.064095,11.22401,424
SHAPE02213,46.06417,11.223643,425
SHAPE02213,46.06427,11.223145,426
SHAPE02213,46.064346,11.222638,427
SHAPE02213,46.064438,11.222144,428
SHAPE02213,46.064472,11.221978,429
SHAPE02213,46.064598,11.221171,430
SHAPE02213,46.06463,11.22097,431
SHAPE02213,46.06465,11.220819,432
SHAPE02213,46.064728,11.220433,433
SHAPE02213,46.0648,11.220133,434
SHAPE02213,46.064945,11.219704,435
SHAPE02213,46.06515,11.219086,436
SHAPE02213,46.065285,11.218754,437
SHAPE02213,46.06532,11.218674,438
SHAPE02213,46.065502,11.21815,439
SHAPE02213,46.065758,11.217481,440
SHAPE02213,46.06589,11.21712,441
SHAPE02213,46.066093,11.216562,442
SHAPE02213,46.066242,11.216159,443
SHAPE02213,46.066624,11.215125,444
SHAPE02213,46.06687,11.214477,445
SHAPE02213,46.06698,11.214169,446
SHAPE02213,46.066998,11.214116,447
SHAPE02213,46.06707,11.213841,448
SHAPE02213,46.06711,11.21365,449
SHAPE02213,46.067112,11.213421,450
SHAPE02213,46.067078,11.213168,451
SHAPE02213,46.067074,11.213123,452
SHAPE02213,46.066986,11.212876,453
SHAPE02213,46.06689,11.212674,454
SHAPE02213,46.066795,11.21244,455
SHAPE02213,46.066628,11.212071,456
SHAPE02213,46.06652,11.21177,457
SHAPE02213,46.06651,11.211451,458
SHAPE02213,46.066536,11.211241,459
SHAPE02213,46.066593,11.211035,460
SHAPE02213,46.066692,11.210767,461
SHAPE02213,46.066837,11.21052,462
SHAPE02213,46.066944,11.210394,463
SHAPE02213,46.06719,11.210111,464
SHAPE02213,46.06738,11.20991,465
SHAPE02213,46.06738,11.20991,466
SHAPE02213,46.067467,11.209816,467
SHAPE02213,46.06752,11.209764,468
SHAPE02213,46.067856,11.209414,469
SHAPE02213,46.067894,11.209382,470
SHAPE02213,46.06804,11.209168,471
SHAPE02213,46.068188,11.208846,472
SHAPE02213,46.068367,11.208571,473
SHAPE02213,46.06857,11.208348,474
SHAPE02213,46.068653,11.208277,475
SHAPE02213,46.0688,11.208105,476
SHAPE02213,46.0689,11.207978,477
SHAPE02213,46.06903,11.207763,478
SHAPE02213,46.06909,11.207667,479
SHAPE02213,46.06916,11.207515,480
SHAPE02213,46.0692,11.207434,481
SHAPE02213,46.069336,11.207223,482
SHAPE02213,46.069386,11.207294,483
SHAPE02214,46.365723,11.074227,1
SHAPE02214,46.365803,11.07432,2
SHAPE02214,46.365993,11.074515,3
SHAPE02214,46.366043,11.074568,4
SHAPE02214,46.366116,11.074647,5
SHAPE02214,46.36637,11.074352,6
SHAPE02214,46.36665,11.073936,7
SHAPE02214,46.36673,11.07382,8
SHAPE02214,46.36683,11.073755,9
SHAPE02214,46.36695,11.073771,10
SHAPE02214,46.367138,11.073848,11
SHAPE02214,46.36734,11.073968,12
SHAPE02214,46.36764,11.074135,13
SHAPE02214,46.367744,11.074215,14
SHAPE02214,46.36792,11.07442,15
SHAPE02214,46.368652,11.075379,16
SHAPE02214,46.368816,11.075526,17
SHAPE02214,46.36899,11.075632,18
SHAPE02214,46.369102,11.075656,19
SHAPE02214,46.369225,11.075607,20
SHAPE02214,46.369377,11.075479,21
SHAPE02214,46.36944,11.075382,22
SHAPE02214,46.369457,11.075285,23
SHAPE02214,46.369442,11.075232,24
SHAPE02214,46.36942,11.075147,25
SHAPE02214,46.369358,11.075012,26
SHAPE02214,46.36926,11.074845,27
SHAPE02214,46.368893,11.0741,28
SHAPE02214,46.36882,11.073874,29
SHAPE02214,46.368816,11.073784,30
SHAPE02214,46.368893,11.07363,31
SHAPE02214,46.36921,11.073334,32
SHAPE02214,46.369225,11.073138,33
SHAPE02214,46.36898,11.072575,34
SHAPE02214,46.36841,11.07179,35
SHAPE02214,46.368187,11.071564,36
SHAPE02214,46.36813,11.071431,37
SHAPE02214,46.368134,11.071295,38
SHAPE02214,46.368176,11.071072,39
SHAPE02214,46.36826,11.07085,40
SHAPE02214,46.36836,11.070643,41
SHAPE02214,46.36852,11.070447,42
SHAPE02214,46.36869,11.070287,43
SHAPE02214,46.36902,11.070141,44
SHAPE02214,46.36934,11.069995,45
SHAPE02214,46.369385,11.069976,46
SHAPE02214,46.369385,11.069976,47
SHAPE02214,46.370274,11.069593,48
SHAPE02214,46.370647,11.069505,49
SHAPE02214,46.371563,11.069559,50
SHAPE02214,46.371773,11.069571,51
SHAPE02214,46.371815,11.069574,52
SHAPE02214,46.372868,11.069647,53
SHAPE02214,46.37291,11.06965,54
SHAPE02214,46.372986,11.069654,55
SHAPE02214,46.3732,11.069667,56
SHAPE02214,46.374474,11.069753,57
SHAPE02214,46.374462,11.069707,58
SHAPE02214,46.37446,11.069686,59
SHAPE02214,46.37446,11.069686,60
SHAPE02214,46.374462,11.069707,61
SHAPE02214,46.374474,11.069753,62
SHAPE02214,46.374737,11.069771,63
SHAPE02214,46.37479,11.070223,64
SHAPE02214,46.374733,11.07064,65
SHAPE02214,46.374683,11.071128,66
SHAPE02214,46.374744,11.071867,67
SHAPE02214,46.37477,11.072182,68
SHAPE02214,46.374767,11.072709,69
SHAPE02214,46.374603,11.073029,70
SHAPE02214,46.374474,11.073297,71
SHAPE02214,46.37446,11.073697,72
SHAPE02214,46.374493,11.074096,73
SHAPE02214,46.37451,11.074235,74
SHAPE02214,46.37458,11.074389,75
SHAPE02214,46.374767,11.074593,76
SHAPE02214,46.37485,11.074753,77
SHAPE02214,46.37502,11.075197,78
SHAPE02214,46.37521,11.075625,79
SHAPE02214,46.375423,11.075975,80
SHAPE02214,46.37553,11.075968,81
SHAPE02214,46.375713,11.075973,82
SHAPE02214,46.37578,11.075983,83
SHAPE02214,46.37578,11.075983,84
SHAPE02214,46.376015,11.07602,85
SHAPE02214,46.376583,11.076082,86
SHAPE02214,46.3767,11.076116,87
SHAPE02214,46.37674,11.076125,88
SHAPE02214,46.376884,11.076237,89
SHAPE02214,46.377003,11.076324,90
SHAPE02214,46.377144,11.076401,91
SHAPE02214,46.377274,11.076402,92
SHAPE02214,46.37762,11.076353,93
SHAPE02214,46.377693,11.076348,94
SHAPE02214,46.37789,11.076337,95
SHAPE02214,46.378246,11.076462,96
SHAPE02214,46.378345,11.076498,97
SHAPE02214,46.37871,11.076628,98
SHAPE02214,46.37884,11.076674,99
SHAPE02214,46.37958,11.076948,100
SHAPE02214,46.379807,11.07704,101
SHAPE02214,46.380047,11.076959,102
SHAPE02214,46.380245,11.077003,103
SHAPE02214,46.38076,11.077125,104
SHAPE02214,46.381348,11.077321,105
SHAPE02214,46.38155,11.077307,106
SHAPE02214,46.38174,11.077203,107
SHAPE02214,46.382042,11.077023,108
SHAPE02214,46.38217,11.076826,109
SHAPE02214,46.382435,11.076352,110
SHAPE02214,46.382694,11.076047,111
SHAPE02214,46.38281,11.075793,112
SHAPE02214,46.382996,11.07546,113
SHAPE02214,46.383137,11.07539,114
SHAPE02214,46.38331,11.075386,115
SHAPE02214,46.383755,11.075527,116
SHAPE02214,46.384132,11.075746,117
SHAPE02214,46.38441,11.075906,118
SHAPE02214,46.384476,11.075972,119
SHAPE02214,46.384605,11.076108,120
SHAPE02214,46.384724,11.076279,121
SHAPE02214,46.3853,11.077403,122
SHAPE02214,46.385365,11.077476,123
SHAPE02214,46.385727,11.077882,124
SHAPE02214,46.385845,11.078053,125
SHAPE02214,46.385906,11.078218,126
SHAPE02214,46.386074,11.079007,127
SHAPE02214,46.3862,11.07917,128
SHAPE02214,46.38659,11.079181,129
SHAPE02214,46.3869,11.079436,130
SHAPE02214,46.38742,11.079689,131
SHAPE02214,46.3875,11.079668,132
SHAPE02214,46.387558,11.079612,133
SHAPE02214,46.388016,11.078397,134
SHAPE02214,46.38808,11.078293,135
SHAPE02214,46.388138,11.078241,136
SHAPE02214,46.3882,11.07822,137
SHAPE02214,46.388283,11.078228,138
SHAPE02214,46.388386,11.078279,139
SHAPE02214,46.388863,11.07866,140
SHAPE02214,46.38932,11.078964,141
SHAPE02214,46.389675,11.079116,142
SHAPE02214,46.390137,11.079274,143
SHAPE02214,46.390247,11.079278,144
SHAPE02214,46.39032,11.079254,145
SHAPE02214,46.390404,11.079186,146
SHAPE02214,46.390675,11.078782,147
SHAPE02214,46.39084,11.078643,148
SHAPE02214,46.39096,11.078664,149
SHAPE02214,46.391094,11.078819,150
SHAPE02214,46.391327,11.079239,151
SHAPE02214,46.39145,11.079288,152
SHAPE02214,46.391705,11.079305,153
SHAPE02214,46.392025,11.079252,154
SHAPE02214,46.39212,11.079213,155
SHAPE02214,46.392155,11.079116,156
SHAPE02214,46.392128,11.079039,157
SHAPE02214,46.392063,11.079005,158
SHAPE02214,46.391834,11.079017,159
SHAPE02214,46.391567,11.07909,160
SHAPE02214,46.391464,11.07906,161
SHAPE02214,46.391373,11.078909,162
SHAPE02214,46.39122,11.078424,163
SHAPE02214,46.39128,11.078054,164
SHAPE02214,46.391346,11.0779,165
SHAPE02214,46.39143,11.077831,166
SHAPE02214,46.391514,11.077809,167
SHAPE02214,46.391678,11.07787,168
SHAPE02214,46.39189,11.077988,169
SHAPE02214,46.39207,11.078028,170
SHAPE02214,46.392624,11.078026,171
SHAPE02214,46.39278,11.078017,172
SHAPE02214,46.39296,11.07801,173
SHAPE02214,46.393024,11.078013,174
SHAPE02214,46.39308,11.078067,175
SHAPE02214,46.393208,11.07831,176
SHAPE02214,46.393288,11.078327,177
SHAPE02214,46.393356,11.078335,178
SHAPE02214,46.39339,11.078299,179
SHAPE02214,46.39341,11.078219,180
SHAPE02214,46.39339,11.078112,181
SHAPE02214,46.393257,11.077844,182
SHAPE02214,46.393196,11.077673,183
SHAPE02214,46.393055,11.077097,184
SHAPE02214,46.39299,11.076919,185
SHAPE02214,46.392925,11.076808,186
SHAPE02214,46.392593,11.076421,187
SHAPE02214,46.392242,11.076097,188
SHAPE02214,46.392155,11.07606,189
SHAPE02214,46.391785,11.076074,190
SHAPE02214,46.391747,11.076065,191
SHAPE02214,46.391712,11.076056,192
SHAPE02214,46.391644,11.075995,193
SHAPE02214,46.391594,11.075923,194
SHAPE02214,46.39146,11.075521,195
SHAPE02214,46.391396,11.075406,196
SHAPE02214,46.391346,11.075364,197
SHAPE02214,46.39104,11.075295,198
SHAPE02214,46.390987,11.075265,199
SHAPE02214,46.390907,11.075162,200
SHAPE02214,46.390865,11.075069,201
SHAPE02214,46.39081,11.074855,202
SHAPE02214,46.390785,11.074748,203
SHAPE02214,46.39079,11.074475,204
SHAPE02214,46.390846,11.074276,205
SHAPE02214,46.390892,11.074176,206
SHAPE02214,46.39103,11.074014,207
SHAPE02214,46.391323,11.073735,208
SHAPE02214,46.391373,11.073668,209
SHAPE02214,46.391445,11.073459,210
SHAPE02214,46.39146,11.073304,211
SHAPE02214,46.391457,11.07314,212
SHAPE02214,46.39143,11.072977,213
SHAPE02214,46.391403,11.072786,214
SHAPE02214,46.391403,11.072643,215
SHAPE02214,46.391426,11.072502,216
SHAPE02214,46.39152,11.072292,217
SHAPE02214,46.391636,11.072113,218
SHAPE02214,46.391903,11.071862,219
SHAPE02214,46.39198,11.071753,220
SHAPE02214,46.39201,11.071657,221
SHAPE02214,46.392025,11.071476,222
SHAPE02214,46.392,11.071368,223
SHAPE02214,46.391895,11.071158,224
SHAPE02214,46.391792,11.071003,225
SHAPE02214,46.39161,11.070784,226
SHAPE02214,46.39156,11.070713,227
SHAPE02214,46.391518,11.070639,228
SHAPE02214,46.39149,11.070503,229
SHAPE02214,46.39152,11.070396,230
SHAPE02214,46.391582,11.070281,231
SHAPE02214,46.391647,11.070097,232
SHAPE02214,46.39165,11.069958,233
SHAPE02214,46.391567,11.069768,234
SHAPE02214,46.3912,11.06928,235
SHAPE02214,46.391106,11.069101,236
SHAPE02214,46.39108,11.069015,237
SHAPE02214,46.39106,11.06856,238
SHAPE02214,46.391037,11.068398,239
SHAPE02214,46.39099,11.068233,240
SHAPE02214,46.390923,11.068092,241
SHAPE02214,46.390846,11.068012,242
SHAPE02214,46.390514,11.067756,243
SHAPE02214,46.390465,11.067679,244
SHAPE02214,46.39043,11.067577,245
SHAPE02214,46.390377,11.067402,246
SHAPE02214,46.390297,11.067206,247
SHAPE02214,46.39025,11.067123,248
SHAPE02214,46.38999,11.066882,249
SHAPE02214,46.38985,11.066715,250
SHAPE02214,46.389805,11.06662,251
SHAPE02214,46.38977,11.066454,252
SHAPE02214,46.389782,11.066246,253
SHAPE02214,46.38989,11.06572,254
SHAPE02214,46.389957,11.065382,255
SHAPE02214,46.390194,11.064382,256
SHAPE02214,46.390358,11.064027,257
SHAPE02214,46.39067,11.06362,258
SHAPE02214,46.391087,11.063027,259
SHAPE02214,46.391136,11.062717,260
SHAPE02214,46.39114,11.062468,261
SHAPE02214,46.390877,11.061219,262
SHAPE02214,46.390797,11.060668,263
SHAPE02214,46.390705,11.060278,264
SHAPE02214,46.390686,11.060129,265
SHAPE02214,46.39069,11.060025,266
SHAPE02214,46.39065,11.0595,267
SHAPE02214,46.39063,11.05923,268
SHAPE02214,46.390633,11.058995,269
SHAPE02214,46.390694,11.058923,270
SHAPE02214,46.390816,11.059191,271
SHAPE02214,46.39083,11.059229,272
SHAPE02214,46.39083,11.059229,273
SHAPE02214,46.390816,11.059191,274
SHAPE02214,46.390694,11.058923,275
SHAPE02214,46.390633,11.058995,276
SHAPE02214,46.39063,11.05923,277
SHAPE02214,46.39065,11.0595,278
SHAPE02214,46.39069,11.060025,279
SHAPE02214,46.390686,11.060129,280
SHAPE02214,46.390705,11.060278,281
SHAPE02214,46.390797,11.060668,282
SHAPE02214,46.390877,11.061219,283
SHAPE02214,46.39114,11.062468,284
SHAPE02214,46.391136,11.062717,285
SHAPE02214,46.391087,11.063027,286
SHAPE02214,46.39067,11.06362,287
SHAPE02214,46.390358,11.064027,288
SHAPE02214,46.390194,11.064382,289
SHAPE02214,46.389957,11.065382,290
SHAPE02214,46.38989,11.06572,291
SHAPE02214,46.389782,11.066246,292
SHAPE02214,46.38977,11.066454,293
SHAPE02214,46.389805,11.06662,294
SHAPE02214,46.38985,11.066715,295
SHAPE02214,46.38999,11.066882,296
SHAPE02214,46.39025,11.067123,297
SHAPE02214,46.390297,11.067206,298
SHAPE02214,46.390377,11.067402,299
SHAPE02214,46.39043,11.067577,300
SHAPE02214,46.390465,11.067679,301
SHAPE02214,46.390514,11.067756,302
SHAPE02214,46.390846,11.068012,303
SHAPE02214,46.390923,11.068092,304
SHAPE02214,46.39099,11.068233,305
SHAPE02214,46.391037,11.068398,306
SHAPE02214,46.39106,11.06856,307
SHAPE02214,46.39108,11.069015,308
SHAPE02214,46.391106,11.069101,309
SHAPE02214,46.3912,11.06928,310
SHAPE02214,46.391567,11.069768,311
SHAPE02214,46.39165,11.069958,312
SHAPE02214,46.391647,11.070097,313
SHAPE02214,46.391582,11.070281,314
SHAPE02214,46.39152,11.070396,315
SHAPE02214,46.39149,11.070503,316
SHAPE02214,46.391518,11.070639,317
SHAPE02214,46.39156,11.070713,318
SHAPE02214,46.39161,11.070784,319
SHAPE02214,46.391792,11.071003,320
SHAPE02214,46.391895,11.071158,321
SHAPE02214,46.392,11.071368,322
SHAPE02214,46.392025,11.071476,323
SHAPE02214,46.39201,11.071657,324
SHAPE02214,46.39198,11.071753,325
SHAPE02214,46.391903,11.071862,326
SHAPE02214,46.391636,11.072113,327
SHAPE02214,46.39152,11.072292,328
SHAPE02214,46.391426,11.072502,329
SHAPE02214,46.391403,11.072643,330
SHAPE02214,46.391403,11.072786,331
SHAPE02214,46.39143,11.072977,332
SHAPE02214,46.391457,11.07314,333
SHAPE02214,46.39146,11.073304,334
SHAPE02214,46.391445,11.073459,335
SHAPE02214,46.391373,11.073668,336
SHAPE02214,46.391323,11.073735,337
SHAPE02214,46.39103,11.074014,338
SHAPE02214,46.390892,11.074176,339
SHAPE02214,46.390846,11.074276,340
SHAPE02214,46.39079,11.074475,341
SHAPE02214,46.390785,11.074748,342
SHAPE02214,46.39081,11.074855,343
SHAPE02214,46.390865,11.075069,344
SHAPE02214,46.390907,11.075162,345
SHAPE02214,46.390987,11.075265,346
SHAPE02214,46.39104,11.075295,347
SHAPE02214,46.391346,11.075364,348
SHAPE02214,46.391396,11.075406,349
SHAPE02214,46.39146,11.075521,350
SHAPE02214,46.391594,11.075923,351
SHAPE02214,46.391644,11.075995,352
SHAPE02214,46.391712,11.076056,353
SHAPE02214,46.391747,11.076065,354
SHAPE02214,46.391785,11.076074,355
SHAPE02214,46.392155,11.07606,356
SHAPE02214,46.392242,11.076097,357
SHAPE02214,46.392593,11.076421,358
SHAPE02214,46.392925,11.076808,359
SHAPE02214,46.39299,11.076919,360
SHAPE02214,46.393055,11.077097,361
SHAPE02214,46.393196,11.077673,362
SHAPE02214,46.393257,11.077844,363
SHAPE02214,46.39339,11.078112,364
SHAPE02214,46.39341,11.078219,365
SHAPE02214,46.39339,11.078299,366
SHAPE02214,46.393356,11.078335,367
SHAPE02214,46.393288,11.078327,368
SHAPE02214,46.393208,11.07831,369
SHAPE02214,46.39308,11.078067,370
SHAPE02214,46.393024,11.078013,371
SHAPE02214,46.39296,11.07801,372
SHAPE02214,46.39278,11.078017,373
SHAPE02214,46.392624,11.078026,374
SHAPE02214,46.39207,11.078028,375
SHAPE02214,46.39189,11.077988,376
SHAPE02214,46.391678,11.07787,377
SHAPE02214,46.391514,11.077809,378
SHAPE02214,46.39143,11.077831,379
SHAPE02214,46.391346,11.0779,380
SHAPE02214,46.39128,11.078054,381
SHAPE02214,46.39122,11.078424,382
SHAPE02214,46.391373,11.078909,383
SHAPE02214,46.391464,11.07906,384
SHAPE02214,46.391567,11.07909,385
SHAPE02214,46.391834,11.079017,386
SHAPE02214,46.392063,11.079005,387
SHAPE02214,46.392128,11.079039,388
SHAPE02214,46.392155,11.079116,389
SHAPE02214,46.39212,11.079213,390
SHAPE02214,46.392025,11.079252,391
SHAPE02214,46.391705,11.079305,392
SHAPE02214,46.39145,11.079288,393
SHAPE02214,46.391327,11.079239,394
SHAPE02214,46.391094,11.078819,395
SHAPE02214,46.39096,11.078664,396
SHAPE02214,46.39084,11.078643,397
SHAPE02214,46.390675,11.078782,398
SHAPE02214,46.390404,11.079186,399
SHAPE02214,46.39032,11.079254,400
SHAPE02214,46.390247,11.079278,401
SHAPE02214,46.390137,11.079274,402
SHAPE02214,46.389675,11.079116,403
SHAPE02214,46.38932,11.078964,404
SHAPE02214,46.388863,11.07866,405
SHAPE02214,46.388386,11.078279,406
SHAPE02214,46.388283,11.078228,407
SHAPE02214,46.3882,11.07822,408
SHAPE02214,46.388138,11.078241,409
SHAPE02214,46.38808,11.078293,410
SHAPE02214,46.388016,11.078397,411
SHAPE02214,46.387558,11.079612,412
SHAPE02214,46.3875,11.079668,413
SHAPE02214,46.38742,11.079689,414
SHAPE02214,46.3869,11.079436,415
SHAPE02214,46.38659,11.079181,416
SHAPE02214,46.3862,11.07917,417
SHAPE02214,46.386074,11.079007,418
SHAPE02214,46.385906,11.078218,419
SHAPE02214,46.385845,11.078053,420
SHAPE02214,46.385727,11.077882,421
SHAPE02214,46.385365,11.077476,422
SHAPE02214,46.3853,11.077403,423
SHAPE02214,46.384724,11.076279,424
SHAPE02214,46.384605,11.076108,425
SHAPE02214,46.384476,11.075972,426
SHAPE02214,46.38441,11.075906,427
SHAPE02214,46.384132,11.075746,428
SHAPE02214,46.383755,11.075527,429
SHAPE02214,46.38331,11.075386,430
SHAPE02214,46.383137,11.07539,431
SHAPE02214,46.382996,11.07546,432
SHAPE02214,46.38281,11.075793,433
SHAPE02214,46.382694,11.076047,434
SHAPE02214,46.382435,11.076352,435
SHAPE02214,46.38217,11.076826,436
SHAPE02214,46.382042,11.077023,437
SHAPE02214,46.38174,11.077203,438
SHAPE02214,46.38155,11.077307,439
SHAPE02214,46.381348,11.077321,440
SHAPE02214,46.38076,11.077125,441
SHAPE02214,46.380245,11.077003,442
SHAPE02214,46.380047,11.076959,443
SHAPE02214,46.379807,11.07704,444
SHAPE02214,46.38019,11.07718,445
SHAPE02214,46.380436,11.077356,446
SHAPE02214,46.380695,11.077562,447
SHAPE02214,46.381516,11.078266,448
SHAPE02214,46.38187,11.078717,449
SHAPE02214,46.38223,11.079164,450
SHAPE02214,46.382465,11.079309,451
SHAPE02214,46.382805,11.07949,452
SHAPE02214,46.383,11.079594,453
SHAPE02214,46.383312,11.079762,454
SHAPE02214,46.38359,11.079909,455
SHAPE02214,46.383682,11.079924,456
SHAPE02214,46.383762,11.079935,457
SHAPE02214,46.383945,11.079892,458
SHAPE02214,46.3843,11.079716,459
SHAPE02214,46.384468,11.079678,460
SHAPE02214,46.38465,11.079738,461
SHAPE02214,46.384777,11.079866,462
SHAPE02214,46.385265,11.080514,463
SHAPE02214,46.385418,11.080523,464
SHAPE02214,46.385567,11.080505,465
SHAPE02214,46.38577,11.080605,466
SHAPE02214,46.385902,11.080733,467
SHAPE02214,46.386917,11.0821,468
SHAPE02214,46.387035,11.082194,469
SHAPE02214,46.387146,11.082229,470
SHAPE02214,46.387733,11.08231,471
SHAPE02214,46.387966,11.082368,472
SHAPE02214,46.389194,11.082915,473
SHAPE02214,46.39006,11.084099,474
SHAPE02214,46.390194,11.084236,475
SHAPE02214,46.3906,11.084228,476
SHAPE02214,46.39076,11.084279,477
SHAPE02214,46.390934,11.084348,478
SHAPE02214,46.391136,11.084519,479
SHAPE02214,46.391293,11.084614,480
SHAPE02214,46.391464,11.084665,481
SHAPE02214,46.39164,11.084665,482
SHAPE02214,46.392284,11.084528,483
SHAPE02214,46.392487,11.084511,484
SHAPE02214,46.392647,11.084579,485
SHAPE02214,46.392982,11.085077,486
SHAPE02214,46.393154,11.085206,487
SHAPE02214,46.393814,11.085524,488
SHAPE02214,46.393925,11.085652,489
SHAPE02214,46.393967,11.08585,490
SHAPE02214,46.393986,11.08603,491
SHAPE02214,46.393925,11.086262,492
SHAPE02214,46.393806,11.086554,493
SHAPE02214,46.393707,11.086966,494
SHAPE02214,46.39359,11.087635,495
SHAPE02214,46.39357,11.087961,496
SHAPE02214,46.393826,11.089386,497
SHAPE02214,46.39388,11.089482,498
SHAPE02214,46.39416,11.089927,499
SHAPE02214,46.394287,11.089978,500
SHAPE02214,46.39437,11.089892,501
SHAPE02214,46.394493,11.089695,502
SHAPE02214,46.39461,11.089446,503
SHAPE02214,46.394726,11.0893,504
SHAPE02214,46.39486,11.089163,505
SHAPE02214,46.394955,11.089,506
SHAPE02214,46.395214,11.088212,507
SHAPE02214,46.39532,11.088006,508
SHAPE02214,46.395424,11.087937,509
SHAPE02214,46.395596,11.08792,510
SHAPE02214,46.395706,11.087827,511
SHAPE02214,46.395874,11.087564,512
SHAPE02214,46.395996,11.087205,513
SHAPE02214,46.39606,11.087129,514
SHAPE02214,46.39622,11.087069,515
SHAPE02214,46.396423,11.087043,516
SHAPE02214,46.396664,11.087195,517
SHAPE02214,46.397114,11.08741,518
SHAPE02214,46.397343,11.087453,519
SHAPE02214,46.397655,11.087516,520
SHAPE02214,46.39799,11.087554,521
SHAPE02214,46.398182,11.087584,522
SHAPE02214,46.398388,11.087672,523
SHAPE02214,46.39857,11.087834,524
SHAPE02214,46.39895,11.088199,525
SHAPE02214,46.399105,11.088367,526
SHAPE02214,46.39931,11.088616,527
SHAPE02214,46.399635,11.089011,528
SHAPE02214,46.39972,11.089054,529
SHAPE02214,46.399773,11.089054,530
SHAPE02214,46.399895,11.088909,531
SHAPE02214,46.399963,11.088788,532
SHAPE02214,46.40007,11.08861,533
SHAPE02214,46.400192,11.088509,534
SHAPE02214,46.40054,11.088751,535
SHAPE02214,46.40075,11.088898,536
SHAPE02214,46.400906,11.088964,537
SHAPE02214,46.401196,11.088954,538
SHAPE02214,46.401466,11.089189,539
SHAPE02214,46.401752,11.089364,540
SHAPE02214,46.402237,11.089625,541
SHAPE02214,46.40245,11.089798,542
SHAPE02214,46.402824,11.090058,543
SHAPE02214,46.402905,11.090153,544
SHAPE02214,46.402985,11.09029,545
SHAPE02214,46.403076,11.090489,546
SHAPE02214,46.40312,11.090612,547
SHAPE02214,46.40314,11.090724,548
SHAPE02214,46.40315,11.090847,549
SHAPE02214,46.403152,11.090973,550
SHAPE02214,46.403152,11.091019,551
SHAPE02214,46.40326,11.091047,552
SHAPE02214,46.40331,11.091081,553
SHAPE02214,46.40335,11.09114,554
SHAPE02214,46.403385,11.091208,555
SHAPE02214,46.403423,11.09131,556
SHAPE02214,46.403458,11.091438,557
SHAPE02214,46.403503,11.091697,558
SHAPE02214,46.40371,11.091672,559
SHAPE02214,46.40388,11.091659,560
SHAPE02214,46.404034,11.091692,561
SHAPE02214,46.40422,11.09177,562
SHAPE02214,46.404434,11.091911,563
SHAPE02214,46.404533,11.091977,564
SHAPE02214,46.40462,11.092033,565
SHAPE02214,46.404694,11.092073,566
SHAPE02214,46.40504,11.092259,567
SHAPE02214,46.405113,11.092303,568
SHAPE02214,46.405163,11.092343,569
SHAPE02214,46.40518,11.09236,570
SHAPE02215,45.941433,11.232608,1
SHAPE02215,45.941498,11.232706,2
SHAPE02215,45.941673,11.232976,3
SHAPE02215,45.941788,11.233293,4
SHAPE02215,45.94179,11.233326,5
SHAPE02215,45.94186,11.233738,6
SHAPE02215,45.94194,11.234315,7
SHAPE02215,45.942024,11.234932,8
SHAPE02215,45.94201,11.235374,9
SHAPE02215,45.942062,11.23577,10
SHAPE02215,45.94218,11.23604,11
SHAPE02215,45.942318,11.236254,12
SHAPE02215,45.942467,11.236409,13
SHAPE02215,45.94265,11.236505,14
SHAPE02215,45.943157,11.236661,15
SHAPE02215,45.943348,11.236783,16
SHAPE02215,45.94356,11.237009,17
SHAPE02215,45.943836,11.237326,18
SHAPE02215,45.944054,11.237488,19
SHAPE02215,45.94433,11.237584,20
SHAPE02215,45.944416,11.237633,21
SHAPE02215,45.944557,11.237713,22
SHAPE02215,45.944744,11.237893,23
SHAPE02215,45.945107,11.238373,24
SHAPE02215,45.94518,11.238472,25
SHAPE02215,45.945297,11.238602,26
SHAPE02215,45.94544,11.238699,27
SHAPE02215,45.94544,11.238699,28
SHAPE02215,45.94559,11.238805,29
SHAPE02215,45.945847,11.239146,30
SHAPE02215,45.945965,11.239335,31
SHAPE02215,45.946007,11.239448,32
SHAPE02215,45.946007,11.239549,33
SHAPE02215,45.945946,11.239714,34
SHAPE02215,45.94588,11.239902,35
SHAPE02215,45.94584,11.240142,36
SHAPE02215,45.94581,11.240475,37
SHAPE02215,45.945816,11.240607,38
SHAPE02215,45.94585,11.240726,39
SHAPE02215,45.94585,11.240728,40
SHAPE02215,45.94592,11.240835,41
SHAPE02215,45.946007,11.240912,42
SHAPE02215,45.946167,11.240965,43
SHAPE02215,45.94678,11.241139,44
SHAPE02215,45.946854,11.241158,45
SHAPE02215,45.946945,11.241185,46
SHAPE02215,45.947113,11.241234,47
SHAPE02215,45.94725,11.241253,48
SHAPE02215,45.947372,11.241258,49
SHAPE02215,45.947636,11.241209,50
SHAPE02215,45.947796,11.241211,51
SHAPE02215,45.948086,11.241327,52
SHAPE02215,45.948257,11.241467,53
SHAPE02215,45.94835,11.241566,54
SHAPE02215,45.94847,11.241701,55
SHAPE02215,45.94859,11.241885,56
SHAPE02215,45.94864,11.242102,57
SHAPE02215,45.948658,11.242576,58
SHAPE02215,45.94874,11.24279,59
SHAPE02215,45.948868,11.242946,60
SHAPE02215,45.94899,11.243064,61
SHAPE02215,45.949203,11.243267,62
SHAPE02215,45.949337,11.243434,63
SHAPE02215,45.949425,11.243648,64
SHAPE02215,45.94945,11.243853,65
SHAPE02215,45.949432,11.244,66
SHAPE02215,45.949383,11.24414,67
SHAPE02215,45.949326,11.244203,68
SHAPE02215,45.94917,11.244288,69
SHAPE02215,45.948997,11.244363,70
SHAPE02215,45.948784,11.244475,71
SHAPE02215,45.94871,11.2445,72
SHAPE02215,45.948605,11.244493,73
SHAPE02215,45.948524,11.244422,74
SHAPE02215,45.94846,11.244288,75
SHAPE02215,45.948414,11.244038,76
SHAPE02215,45.948353,11.24388,77
SHAPE02215,45.94825,11.243777,78
SHAPE02215,45.948143,11.243743,79
SHAPE02215,45.94804,11.243776,80
SHAPE02215,45.947975,11.243875,81
SHAPE02215,45.947937,11.244073,82
SHAPE02215,45.947876,11.244759,83
SHAPE02215,45.947853,11.245113,84
SHAPE02215,45.947815,11.245299,85
SHAPE02215,45.94776,11.24542,86
SHAPE02215,45.94756,11.245643,87
SHAPE02215,45.94749,11.245764,88
SHAPE02215,45.947464,11.245919,89
SHAPE02215,45.94752,11.246241,90
SHAPE02215,45.94753,11.246417,91
SHAPE02215,45.947495,11.246524,92
SHAPE02215,45.947437,11.246604,93
SHAPE02215,45.947136,11.246755,94
SHAPE02215,45.94691,11.246961,95
SHAPE02215,45.946888,11.246981,96
SHAPE02215,45.94678,11.24707,97
SHAPE02215,45.94614,11.247656,98
SHAPE02215,45.94575,11.247928,99
SHAPE02215,45.94565,11.248022,100
SHAPE02215,45.94553,11.248133,101
SHAPE02215,45.945393,11.24825,102
SHAPE02215,45.945274,11.248344,103
SHAPE02215,45.945152,11.248408,104
SHAPE02215,45.945015,11.248464,105
SHAPE02215,45.94488,11.248448,106
SHAPE02215,45.944767,11.248416,107
SHAPE02215,45.944626,11.248393,108
SHAPE02215,45.94443,11.248402,109
SHAPE02215,45.944283,11.248478,110
SHAPE02215,45.944126,11.248578,111
SHAPE02215,45.944016,11.24862,112
SHAPE02215,45.944016,11.24862,113
SHAPE02215,45.94385,11.248683,114
SHAPE02215,45.943474,11.248725,115
SHAPE02215,45.943264,11.248758,116
SHAPE02215,45.943073,11.248816,117
SHAPE02215,45.942867,11.24894,118
SHAPE02215,45.942772,11.249019,119
SHAPE02215,45.942673,11.249099,120
SHAPE02215,45.942516,11.249228,121
SHAPE02215,45.94224,11.249575,122
SHAPE02215,45.942005,11.249895,123
SHAPE02215,45.941616,11.250516,124
SHAPE02215,45.941467,11.250754,125
SHAPE02215,45.941326,11.250859,126
SHAPE02215,45.94118,11.250967,127
SHAPE02215,45.94101,11.251145,128
SHAPE02215,45.940895,11.251355,129
SHAPE02215,45.94103,11.251472,130
SHAPE02215,45.94103,11.251472,131
SHAPE02215,45.940895,11.251355,132
SHAPE02215,45.94083,11.251543,133
SHAPE02215,45.94079,11.251693,134
SHAPE02215,45.940678,11.25214,135
SHAPE02215,45.94055,11.252441,136
SHAPE02215,45.94032,11.252897,137
SHAPE02215,45.94022,11.253121,138
SHAPE02215,45.940163,11.253341,139
SHAPE02215,45.940132,11.253751,140
SHAPE02215,45.94009,11.253909,141
SHAPE02215,45.940056,11.253997,142
SHAPE02215,45.94001,11.254063,143
SHAPE02215,45.939816,11.254232,144
SHAPE02215,45.939335,11.254342,145
SHAPE02215,45.939156,11.254439,146
SHAPE02215,45.9385,11.254918,147
SHAPE02215,45.93832,11.255066,148
SHAPE02215,45.93815,11.255338,149
SHAPE02215,45.93811,11.255335,150
SHAPE02215,45.93803,11.255321,151
SHAPE02215,45.937977,11.255307,152
SHAPE02215,45.937584,11.255228,153
SHAPE02215,45.93727,11.255235,154
SHAPE02215,45.937157,11.25525,155
SHAPE02215,45.937157,11.25525,156
SHAPE02215,45.936947,11.255279,157
SHAPE02215,45.93556,11.255842,158
SHAPE02215,45.935444,11.255882,159
SHAPE02215,45.935303,11.255897,160
SHAPE02215,45.935158,11.255832,161
SHAPE02215,45.934826,11.255482,162
SHAPE02215,45.93462,11.255336,163
SHAPE02215,45.934525,11.255345,164
SHAPE02215,45.934425,11.255398,165
SHAPE02215,45.93419,11.255621,166
SHAPE02215,45.933952,11.25591,167
SHAPE02215,45.933952,11.25591,168
SHAPE02215,45.933678,11.256246,169
SHAPE02215,45.93365,11.256269,170
SHAPE02215,45.9336,11.256313,171
SHAPE02215,45.933334,11.256511,172
SHAPE02215,45.933044,11.256608,173
SHAPE02215,45.93263,11.256665,174
SHAPE02215,45.93165,11.256727,175
SHAPE02215,45.931454,11.25661,176
SHAPE02215,45.931335,11.256466,177
SHAPE02215,45.931263,11.256303,178
SHAPE02215,45.93122,11.256036,179
SHAPE02215,45.93118,11.255358,180
SHAPE02215,45.93101,11.252956,181
SHAPE02215,45.93098,11.252027,182
SHAPE02215,45.931053,11.251492,183
SHAPE02215,45.93133,11.25074,184
SHAPE02215,45.931393,11.250471,185
SHAPE02215,45.93138,11.250348,186
SHAPE02215,45.9313,11.250248,187
SHAPE02215,45.931187,11.250237,188
SHAPE02215,45.931095,11.250324,189
SHAPE02215,45.931026,11.250463,190
SHAPE02215,45.93097,11.250622,191
SHAPE02215,45.93097,11.250622,192
SHAPE02215,45.930534,11.251802,193
SHAPE02215,45.93029,11.252369,194
SHAPE02215,45.92942,11.253837,195
SHAPE02215,45.929356,11.254045,196
SHAPE02215,45.92925,11.25467,197
SHAPE02215,45.92922,11.25478,198
SHAPE02215,45.92917,11.25489,199
SHAPE02215,45.92871,11.255528,200
SHAPE02215,45.92866,11.25561,201
SHAPE02215,45.92862,11.255734,202
SHAPE02215,45.92843,11.256425,203
SHAPE02215,45.92843,11.256425,204
SHAPE02215,45.928383,11.256587,205
SHAPE02215,45.92834,11.256723,206
SHAPE02215,45.9283,11.256794,207
SHAPE02215,45.92821,11.256812,208
SHAPE02215,45.928143,11.256765,209
SHAPE02215,45.92811,11.256655,210
SHAPE02215,45.928097,11.256568,211
SHAPE02215,45.928097,11.255992,212
SHAPE02215,45.928104,11.255468,213
SHAPE02215,45.92811,11.254601,214
SHAPE02215,45.92812,11.254327,215
SHAPE02215,45.92814,11.254086,216
SHAPE02215,45.92819,11.253786,217
SHAPE02215,45.928253,11.253486,218
SHAPE02215,45.928253,11.253486,219
SHAPE02215,45.92827,11.253406,220
SHAPE02215,45.928318,11.253205,221
SHAPE02215,45.928383,11.252966,222
SHAPE02215,45.92852,11.25246,223
SHAPE02215,45.928757,11.251574,224
SHAPE02215,45.92883,11.251378,225
SHAPE02215,45.928932,11.251185,226
SHAPE02215,45.929165,11.250894,227
SHAPE02215,45.92944,11.250525,228
SHAPE02215,45.929535,11.250195,229
SHAPE02215,45.929565,11.249962,230
SHAPE02215,45.92957,11.249888,231
SHAPE02215,45.929596,11.249513,232
SHAPE02215,45.929604,11.249462,233
SHAPE02215,45.929604,11.249462,234
SHAPE02215,45.92967,11.249091,235
SHAPE02215,45.929825,11.248667,236
SHAPE02215,45.929955,11.248293,237
SHAPE02215,45.930218,11.247452,238
SHAPE02215,45.930553,11.246715,239
SHAPE02215,45.930824,11.246079,240
SHAPE02215,45.930836,11.246063,241
SHAPE02215,45.931114,11.245601,242
SHAPE02215,45.93131,11.245016,243
SHAPE02215,45.931335,11.245009,244
SHAPE02215,45.931362,11.244986,245
SHAPE02215,45.9314,11.24493,246
SHAPE02215,45.93141,11.244905,247
SHAPE02215,45.93145,11.244809,248
SHAPE02215,45.93145,11.244809,249
SHAPE02215,45.93155,11.244575,250
SHAPE02215,45.931587,11.244502,251
SHAPE02215,45.931686,11.244358,252
SHAPE02215,45.931812,11.244201,253
SHAPE02215,45.932194,11.243725,254
SHAPE02215,45.932575,11.243279,255
SHAPE02215,45.93267,11.243183,256
SHAPE02215,45.93307,11.242783,257
SHAPE02215,45.933155,11.242672,258
SHAPE02215,45.93365,11.241925,259
SHAPE02215,45.933693,11.241876,260
SHAPE02215,45.93377,11.241801,261
SHAPE02215,45.93385,11.241736,262
SHAPE02215,45.934105,11.241527,263
SHAPE02215,45.934177,11.241466,264
SHAPE02215,45.934246,11.241389,265
SHAPE02215,45.934303,11.241302,266
SHAPE02215,45.934353,11.241189,267
SHAPE02215,45.934402,11.241028,268
SHAPE02215,45.93446,11.240818,269
SHAPE02215,45.93451,11.240669,270
SHAPE02215,45.93457,11.240514,271
SHAPE02215,45.93467,11.240317,272
SHAPE02215,45.93485,11.240023,273
SHAPE02215,45.935116,11.239644,274
SHAPE02215,45.936146,11.238219,275
SHAPE02215,45.93628,11.238008,276
SHAPE02215,45.93637,11.237823,277
SHAPE02215,45.936615,11.237049,278
SHAPE02215,45.936646,11.23688,279
SHAPE02215,45.93665,11.236748,280
SHAPE02215,45.936554,11.23584,281
SHAPE02215,45.936546,11.235615,282
SHAPE02215,45.936535,11.235092,283
SHAPE02215,45.936535,11.234261,284
SHAPE02215,45.93652,11.234092,285
SHAPE02215,45.936485,11.23394,286
SHAPE02215,45.936443,11.233807,287
SHAPE02215,45.936333,11.233502,288
SHAPE02215,45.936127,11.232971,289
SHAPE02215,45.936005,11.232679,290
SHAPE02215,45.9359,11.232511,291
SHAPE02215,45.935646,11.232165,292
SHAPE02215,45.935337,11.231763,293
SHAPE02215,45.93489,11.231169,294
SHAPE02215,45.93478,11.231038,295
SHAPE02215,45.934677,11.230949,296
SHAPE02215,45.934586,11.230902,297
SHAPE02215,45.9345,11.230884,298
SHAPE02215,45.934235,11.23083,299
SHAPE02215,45.93412,11.230766,300
SHAPE02215,45.93403,11.230683,301
SHAPE02215,45.93396,11.230586,302
SHAPE02215,45.93391,11.230483,303
SHAPE02215,45.93387,11.230358,304
SHAPE02215,45.933853,11.230274,305
SHAPE02215,45.93385,11.230184,306
SHAPE02215,45.933857,11.230033,307
SHAPE02215,45.93389,11.229852,308
SHAPE02215,45.93399,11.229403,309
SHAPE02215,45.934063,11.229046,310
SHAPE02215,45.934063,11.229046,311
SHAPE02215,45.934177,11.228495,312
SHAPE02215,45.934223,11.228316,313
SHAPE02215,45.93426,11.228208,314
SHAPE02215,45.934307,11.228139,315
SHAPE02215,45.934357,11.228095,316
SHAPE02215,45.93451,11.227954,317
SHAPE02215,45.934563,11.227905,318
SHAPE02215,45.934635,11.22784,319
SHAPE02215,45.93475,11.227735,320
SHAPE02215,45.934807,11.227669,321
SHAPE02215,45.934853,11.227591,322
SHAPE02215,45.934875,11.227549,323
SHAPE02215,45.934948,11.22724,324
SHAPE02215,45.935047,11.226758,325
SHAPE02215,45.934616,11.226637,326
SHAPE02215,45.934532,11.226608,327
SHAPE02215,45.934456,11.226583,328
SHAPE02215,45.934456,11.226583,329
SHAPE02215,45.934402,11.226566,330
SHAPE02215,45.93435,11.226548,331
SHAPE02215,45.93427,11.226522,332
SHAPE02215,45.93422,11.226493,333
SHAPE02215,45.934193,11.226477,334
SHAPE02215,45.9341,11.226418,335
SHAPE02215,45.934044,11.22638,336
SHAPE02215,45.93391,11.226309,337
SHAPE02215,45.933735,11.226239,338
SHAPE02215,45.933514,11.226156,339
SHAPE02215,45.93334,11.226103,340
SHAPE02215,45.93326,11.226045,341
SHAPE02215,45.9332,11.225958,342
SHAPE02215,45.933136,11.225822,343
SHAPE02215,45.93312,11.22577,344
SHAPE02215,45.932945,11.225178,345
SHAPE02215,45.932873,11.225074,346
SHAPE02215,45.932743,11.224994,347
SHAPE02215,45.93259,11.224936,348
SHAPE02215,45.932278,11.2248,349
SHAPE02215,45.9322,11.224784,350
SHAPE02215,45.932137,11.224795,351
SHAPE02215,45.93207,11.224889,352
SHAPE02215,45.932026,11.22519,353
SHAPE02215,45.932003,11.225475,354
SHAPE02215,45.931984,11.225595,355
SHAPE02215,45.93196,11.22574,356
SHAPE02215,45.931942,11.225871,357
SHAPE02215,45.931877,11.225999,358
SHAPE02215,45.931824,11.226059,359
SHAPE02215,45.931774,11.226077,360
SHAPE02215,45.93173,11.226059,361
SHAPE02215,45.931644,11.225916,362
SHAPE02215,45.931614,11.225661,363
SHAPE02215,45.93157,11.225433,364
SHAPE02215,45.93145,11.225222,365
SHAPE02215,45.9313,11.225026,366
SHAPE02215,45.931095,11.224794,367
SHAPE02215,45.93095,11.22472,368
SHAPE02215,45.930748,11.224677,369
SHAPE02215,45.93054,11.22464,370
SHAPE02215,45.930454,11.224568,371
SHAPE02215,45.930416,11.224423,372
SHAPE02215,45.93047,11.224269,373
SHAPE02215,45.930588,11.224159,374
SHAPE02215,45.930794,11.224045,375
SHAPE02215,45.931,11.223913,376
SHAPE02215,45.931202,11.223792,377
SHAPE02215,45.931263,11.223735,378
SHAPE02215,45.931313,11.22366,379
SHAPE02215,45.931335,11.223529,380
SHAPE02215,45.93129,11.223465,381
SHAPE02215,45.93123,11.223436,382
SHAPE02215,45.931145,11.223437,383
SHAPE02215,45.931065,11.223462,384
SHAPE02215,45.93087,11.223509,385
SHAPE02215,45.930702,11.223543,386
SHAPE02215,45.930527,11.223563,387
SHAPE02215,45.93037,11.223523,388
SHAPE02215,45.93025,11.223328,389
SHAPE02215,45.93015,11.223123,390
SHAPE02215,45.929955,11.222634,391
SHAPE02215,45.92978,11.222123,392
SHAPE02215,45.929615,11.221651,393
SHAPE02215,45.929504,11.221437,394
SHAPE02215,45.929462,11.221355,395
SHAPE02215,45.929314,11.221197,396
SHAPE02215,45.92926,11.221143,397
SHAPE02215,45.929134,11.221042,398
SHAPE02215,45.929134,11.221042,399
SHAPE02215,45.929058,11.220981,400
SHAPE02215,45.92882,11.220803,401
SHAPE02215,45.928623,11.220551,402
SHAPE02215,45.92855,11.220349,403
SHAPE02215,45.928497,11.220238,404
SHAPE02215,45.928448,11.220103,405
SHAPE02215,45.928333,11.219926,406
SHAPE02215,45.928093,11.219856,407
SHAPE02215,45.92768,11.219782,408
SHAPE02215,45.927284,11.219735,409
SHAPE02215,45.92695,11.219648,410
SHAPE02215,45.926704,11.219426,411
SHAPE02215,45.926495,11.219206,412
SHAPE02215,45.926323,11.21908,413
SHAPE02215,45.926052,11.21909,414
SHAPE02215,45.925865,11.219072,415
SHAPE02215,45.925602,11.218967,416
SHAPE02215,45.92528,11.218739,417
SHAPE02215,45.925026,11.21857,418
SHAPE02215,45.9248,11.218449,419
SHAPE02215,45.924683,11.2183,420
SHAPE02215,45.92465,11.218104,421
SHAPE02215,45.924625,11.217831,422
SHAPE02215,45.92458,11.217592,423
SHAPE02215,45.924458,11.217259,424
SHAPE02215,45.92433,11.217053,425
SHAPE02215,45.92417,11.216866,426
SHAPE02215,45.923973,11.216746,427
SHAPE02215,45.923794,11.216625,428
SHAPE02215,45.923676,11.216562,429
SHAPE02215,45.923626,11.216494,430
SHAPE02215,45.923603,11.216402,431
SHAPE02215,45.92364,11.21631,432
SHAPE02215,45.92371,11.216258,433
SHAPE02215,45.92375,11.216267,434
SHAPE02215,45.92375,11.216267,435
SHAPE02215,45.923794,11.216275,436
SHAPE02215,45.923897,11.216361,437
SHAPE02215,45.924,11.216471,438
SHAPE02215,45.924114,11.216516,439
SHAPE02215,45.924244,11.216534,440
SHAPE02215,45.92438,11.216574,441
SHAPE02215,45.924515,11.216648,442
SHAPE02215,45.92467,11.216769,443
SHAPE02215,45.924835,11.216918,444
SHAPE02215,45.924984,11.217066,445
SHAPE02215,45.925133,11.217214,446
SHAPE02215,45.925236,11.217241,447
SHAPE02215,45.925434,11.217593,448
SHAPE02215,45.925674,11.217647,449
SHAPE02215,45.925884,11.217633,450
SHAPE02215,45.926067,11.217425,451
SHAPE02215,45.926186,11.217207,452
SHAPE02215,45.926178,11.21702,453
SHAPE02215,45.92606,11.216931,454
SHAPE02215,45.92579,11.216966,455
SHAPE02215,45.925694,11.216906,456
SHAPE02215,45.925648,11.216617,457
SHAPE02215,45.92561,11.216089,458
SHAPE02215,45.9255,11.215457,459
SHAPE02215,45.925484,11.215381,460
SHAPE02215,45.925472,11.214964,461
SHAPE02215,45.92546,11.214886,462
SHAPE02215,45.92546,11.214886,463
SHAPE02215,45.92534,11.214129,464
SHAPE02215,45.925148,11.213613,465
SHAPE02215,45.925102,11.213259,466
SHAPE02215,45.925102,11.212863,467
SHAPE02215,45.92507,11.212315,468
SHAPE02215,45.925045,11.212134,469
SHAPE02215,45.925034,11.212051,470
SHAPE02215,45.925034,11.212051,471
SHAPE02215,45.92493,11.211194,472
SHAPE02215,45.924908,11.21104,473
SHAPE02215,45.924892,11.210862,474
SHAPE02215,45.92494,11.210389,475
SHAPE02215,45.924923,11.210165,476
SHAPE02215,45.924854,11.209936,477
SHAPE02215,45.924812,11.209731,478
SHAPE02215,45.92475,11.20945,479
SHAPE02215,45.924713,11.209327,480
SHAPE02215,45.92467,11.209079,481
SHAPE02215,45.924667,11.208885,482
SHAPE02215,45.924587,11.208732,483
SHAPE02215,45.92447,11.208689,484
SHAPE02215,45.92429,11.208673,485
SHAPE02215,45.9241,11.208686,486
SHAPE02215,45.923977,11.208666,487
SHAPE02215,45.923862,11.208613,488
SHAPE02215,45.923775,11.208515,489
SHAPE02215,45.923664,11.208276,490
SHAPE02215,45.923595,11.208126,491
SHAPE02215,45.923515,11.208044,492
SHAPE02215,45.92341,11.208045,493
SHAPE02215,45.923336,11.20812,494
SHAPE02215,45.92321,11.208503,495
SHAPE02215,45.923134,11.208644,496
SHAPE02215,45.923023,11.208728,497
SHAPE02215,45.922905,11.208729,498
SHAPE02215,45.922768,11.208658,499
SHAPE02215,45.922226,11.207806,500
SHAPE02215,45.922077,11.207599,501
SHAPE02215,45.921883,11.207451,502
SHAPE02215,45.92161,11.207387,503
SHAPE02215,45.92145,11.20741,504
SHAPE02215,45.92099,11.207619,505
SHAPE02215,45.92078,11.207612,506
SHAPE02215,45.92062,11.207505,507
SHAPE02215,45.920006,11.206923,508
SHAPE02215,45.919857,11.206768,509
SHAPE02215,45.91973,11.2066,510
SHAPE02215,45.919624,11.206406,511
SHAPE02215,45.91955,11.206249,512
SHAPE02215,45.91945,11.20599,513
SHAPE02215,45.91945,11.20599,514
SHAPE02215,45.919445,11.205978,515
SHAPE02215,45.919003,11.204699,516
SHAPE02215,45.918766,11.204001,517
SHAPE02215,45.91824,11.202269,518
SHAPE02215,45.918106,11.201816,519
SHAPE02215,45.918064,11.201472,520
SHAPE02215,45.91813,11.201097,521
SHAPE02215,45.918255,11.200804,522
SHAPE02215,45.918434,11.200426,523
SHAPE02215,45.918625,11.19986,524
SHAPE02215,45.918793,11.199274,525
SHAPE02215,45.918938,11.198622,526
SHAPE02215,45.918957,11.198503,527
SHAPE02215,45.918995,11.198403,528
SHAPE02215,45.918995,11.198403,529
SHAPE02215,45.918957,11.198503,530
SHAPE02215,45.919132,11.197322,531
SHAPE02215,45.91923,11.196678,532
SHAPE02215,45.91928,11.196411,533
SHAPE02215,45.919373,11.196083,534
SHAPE02215,45.91954,11.195451,535
SHAPE02215,45.919647,11.195093,536
SHAPE02215,45.919735,11.194906,537
SHAPE02215,45.91994,11.194546,538
SHAPE02215,45.920044,11.194364,539
SHAPE02215,45.920135,11.194206,540
SHAPE02215,45.920216,11.194056,541
SHAPE02215,45.920296,11.193902,542
SHAPE02215,45.920376,11.193748,543
SHAPE02215,45.92045,11.193591,544
SHAPE02215,45.920532,11.193421,545
SHAPE02215,45.920597,11.193241,546
SHAPE02215,45.920597,11.193241,547
SHAPE02215,45.920635,11.193133,548
SHAPE02215,45.92076,11.1928,549
SHAPE02215,45.920815,11.192651,550
SHAPE02215,45.920856,11.192533,551
SHAPE02215,45.920902,11.192381,552
SHAPE02215,45.92102,11.191979,553
SHAPE02215,45.9211,11.191666,554
SHAPE02215,45.92114,11.191483,555
SHAPE02215,45.92114,11.19128,556
SHAPE02215,45.921093,11.191045,557
SHAPE02215,45.92103,11.190853,558
SHAPE02215,45.920906,11.190502,559
SHAPE02215,45.92088,11.190413,560
SHAPE02215,45.920868,11.190384,561
SHAPE02215,45.920826,11.19026,562
SHAPE02215,45.920795,11.190167,563
SHAPE02215,45.92076,11.190035,564
SHAPE02215,45.920677,11.189825,565
SHAPE02215,45.92058,11.189587,566
SHAPE02215,45.920464,11.189276,567
SHAPE02215,45.920387,11.189085,568
SHAPE02215,45.920376,11.189054,569
SHAPE02215,45.920376,11.189054,570
SHAPE02215,45.920315,11.18886,571
SHAPE02215,45.92026,11.18871,572
SHAPE02215,45.92024,11.188571,573
SHAPE02215,45.920204,11.188215,574
SHAPE02215,45.92013,11.187757,575
SHAPE02215,45.920124,11.187719,576
SHAPE02215,45.92007,11.187442,577
SHAPE02215,45.92002,11.187322,578
SHAPE02215,45.91991,11.187106,579
SHAPE02215,45.91968,11.186829,580
SHAPE02215,45.919468,11.186598,581
SHAPE02215,45.91933,11.186472,582
SHAPE02215,45.91917,11.18637,583
SHAPE02215,45.919064,11.186324,584
SHAPE02215,45.918926,11.186298,585
SHAPE02215,45.918774,11.186262,586
SHAPE02215,45.918728,11.186241,587
SHAPE02215,45.918728,11.186241,588
SHAPE02215,45.918774,11.186262,589
SHAPE02215,45.916874,11.186312,590
SHAPE02215,45.916763,11.18633,591
SHAPE02215,45.91643,11.186339,592
SHAPE02215,45.916252,11.186321,593
SHAPE02215,45.916073,11.186247,594
SHAPE02215,45.915924,11.186152,595
SHAPE02215,45.915646,11.185936,596
SHAPE02215,45.915504,11.185819,597
SHAPE02215,45.915268,11.185594,598
SHAPE02215,45.91501,11.185336,599
SHAPE02215,45.91487,11.185184,600
SHAPE02215,45.91478,11.185071,601
SHAPE02215,45.914707,11.184974,602
SHAPE02215,45.91466,11.184909,603
SHAPE02215,45.914616,11.184836,604
SHAPE02215,45.914555,11.184728,605
SHAPE02215,45.91449,11.184594,606
SHAPE02215,45.914448,11.184474,607
SHAPE02215,45.91441,11.184333,608
SHAPE02215,45.914368,11.18417,609
SHAPE02215,45.914375,11.184135,610
SHAPE02215,45.914375,11.184107,611
SHAPE02215,45.914375,11.184082,612
SHAPE02215,45.914364,11.184032,613
SHAPE02215,45.91434,11.18399,614
SHAPE02215,45.91431,11.183962,615
SHAPE02215,45.914295,11.183957,616
SHAPE02215,45.914272,11.183949,617
SHAPE02215,45.914253,11.183951,618
SHAPE02215,45.914185,11.183867,619
SHAPE02215,45.91409,11.183708,620
SHAPE02215,45.914032,11.18355,621
SHAPE02215,45.913963,11.183374,622
SHAPE02215,45.913963,11.183374,623
SHAPE02215,45.91389,11.18319,624
SHAPE02215,45.91371,11.182745,625
SHAPE02215,45.913555,11.182377,626
SHAPE02215,45.913406,11.182068,627
SHAPE02215,45.913227,11.181735,628
SHAPE02215,45.91308,11.181428,629
SHAPE02215,45.91294,11.181138,630
SHAPE02215,45.912792,11.180842,631
SHAPE02215,45.91275,11.180713,632
SHAPE02215,45.912716,11.180564,633
SHAPE02215,45.912685,11.18043,634
SHAPE02215,45.91266,11.180287,635
SHAPE02215,45.91264,11.180122,636
SHAPE02215,45.91263,11.179968,637
SHAPE02215,45.91262,11.179855,638
SHAPE02215,45.91262,11.179747,639
SHAPE02215,45.91263,11.179603,640
SHAPE02215,45.91264,11.179433,641
SHAPE02215,45.912655,11.17931,642
SHAPE02215,45.912674,11.179224,643
SHAPE02215,45.912724,11.17905,644
SHAPE02215,45.912743,11.178946,645
SHAPE02215,45.912758,11.178843,646
SHAPE02215,45.91277,11.178655,647
SHAPE02215,45.912804,11.178632,648
SHAPE02215,45.91283,11.1786,649
SHAPE02215,45.912853,11.17856,650
SHAPE02215,45.912872,11.178514,651
SHAPE02215,45.91288,11.178465,652
SHAPE02215,45.912884,11.178412,653
SHAPE02215,45.912876,11.178361,654
SHAPE02215,45.91302,11.178267,655
SHAPE02215,45.91312,11.178198,656
SHAPE02215,45.91312,11.178198,657
SHAPE02215,45.91302,11.178267,658
SHAPE02215,45.912876,11.178361,659
SHAPE02215,45.91287,11.178322,660
SHAPE02215,45.912853,11.178285,661
SHAPE02215,45.912834,11.178253,662
SHAPE02215,45.91281,11.178226,663
SHAPE02215,45.912785,11.178205,664
SHAPE02215,45.912758,11.17819,665
SHAPE02215,45.912792,11.178095,666
SHAPE02215,45.912884,11.177961,667
SHAPE02215,45.912907,11.177906,668
SHAPE02215,45.91292,11.17785,669
SHAPE02215,45.912956,11.177675,670
SHAPE02215,45.913017,11.177323,671
SHAPE02215,45.913094,11.176934,672
SHAPE02215,45.913147,11.176578,673
SHAPE02215,45.913197,11.176311,674
SHAPE02215,45.91326,11.176038,675
SHAPE02215,45.91331,11.175726,676
SHAPE02215,45.913364,11.175403,677
SHAPE02215,45.913383,11.174986,678
SHAPE02215,45.913406,11.174565,679
SHAPE02215,45.91343,11.174074,680
SHAPE02215,45.913445,11.173607,681
SHAPE02215,45.913445,11.173607,682
SHAPE02215,45.91345,11.173525,683
SHAPE02215,45.913456,11.173408,684
SHAPE02215,45.913475,11.173007,685
SHAPE02215,45.91349,11.172659,686
SHAPE02215,45.913498,11.172407,687
SHAPE02215,45.913517,11.172157,688
SHAPE02215,45.913548,11.171912,689
SHAPE02215,45.91359,11.171656,690
SHAPE02215,45.913593,11.171627,691
SHAPE02215,45.913612,11.171543,692
SHAPE02215,45.913666,11.171172,693
SHAPE02215,45.913708,11.170936,694
SHAPE02215,45.91377,11.170608,695
SHAPE02215,45.913773,11.170593,696
SHAPE02215,45.913807,11.170342,697
SHAPE02215,45.91383,11.170192,698
SHAPE02215,45.91383,11.170192,699
SHAPE02215,45.913807,11.170342,700
SHAPE02215,45.913773,11.170593,701
SHAPE02215,45.91377,11.170608,702
SHAPE02215,45.913986,11.170755,703
SHAPE02215,45.9142,11.170856,704
SHAPE02215,45.914524,11.170999,705
SHAPE02215,45.914738,11.171201,706
SHAPE02215,45.9151,11.171683,707
SHAPE02215,45.915348,11.172059,708
SHAPE02215,45.915398,11.172099,709
SHAPE02215,45.91545,11.172178,710
SHAPE02215,45.915558,11.172263,711
SHAPE02215,45.91563,11.172061,712
SHAPE02215,45.91571,11.171937,713
SHAPE02215,45.915848,11.171791,714
SHAPE02215,45.91592,11.171583,715
SHAPE02215,45.916077,11.171309,716
SHAPE02215,45.91623,11.171019,717
SHAPE02215,45.916435,11.170671,718
SHAPE02215,45.916607,11.170156,719
SHAPE02215,45.916683,11.169857,720
SHAPE02215,45.916676,11.169819,721
SHAPE02215,45.91671,11.169648,722
SHAPE02215,45.916725,11.169552,723
SHAPE02215,45.916782,11.16917,724
SHAPE02215,45.91678,11.169103,725
SHAPE02215,45.916817,11.168818,726
SHAPE02215,45.91688,11.168534,727
SHAPE02215,45.916916,11.168365,728
SHAPE02215,45.916897,11.168281,729
SHAPE02215,45.91692,11.167991,730
SHAPE02215,45.916958,11.167814,731
SHAPE02215,45.91704,11.167508,732
SHAPE02215,45.917072,11.167401,733
SHAPE02215,45.91719,11.166965,734
SHAPE02215,45.91724,11.16678,735
SHAPE02215,45.917248,11.166756,736
SHAPE02215,45.917248,11.166756,737
SHAPE02215,45.91738,11.166318,738
SHAPE02215,45.917492,11.166013,739
SHAPE02215,45.917606,11.165709,740
SHAPE02215,45.9178,11.165002,741
SHAPE02215,45.91802,11.164034,742
SHAPE02215,45.918056,11.163849,743
SHAPE02215,45.9181,11.163663,744
SHAPE02215,45.91814,11.163486,745
SHAPE02215,45.918335,11.162701,746
SHAPE02215,45.91855,11.162183,747
SHAPE02215,45.91855,11.162183,748
SHAPE02215,45.91864,11.161955,749
SHAPE02215,45.918766,11.161491,750
SHAPE02215,45.91889,11.160582,751
SHAPE02215,45.91907,11.159552,752
SHAPE02215,45.919193,11.158734,753
SHAPE02215,45.919422,11.157922,754
SHAPE02215,45.91944,11.157815,755
SHAPE02215,45.919434,11.157712,756
SHAPE02215,45.919373,11.157581,757
SHAPE02215,45.919262,11.157547,758
SHAPE02215,45.919174,11.157596,759
SHAPE02215,45.919037,11.157745,760
SHAPE02215,45.918953,11.157819,761
SHAPE02215,45.918953,11.157819,762
SHAPE02215,45.918648,11.158089,763
SHAPE02215,45.91847,11.158176,764
SHAPE02215,45.918224,11.158296,765
SHAPE02215,45.918034,11.158371,766
SHAPE02215,45.91779,11.158429,767
SHAPE02215,45.917477,11.158335,768
SHAPE02215,45.91729,11.158291,769
SHAPE02215,45.91717,11.1583,770
SHAPE02215,45.916893,11.158477,771
SHAPE02215,45.916645,11.158662,772
SHAPE02215,45.916466,11.158701,773
SHAPE02215,45.91636,11.158706,774
SHAPE02215,45.91617,11.158594,775
SHAPE02215,45.916008,11.158514,776
SHAPE02215,45.915943,11.158333,777
SHAPE02215,45.915813,11.158191,778
SHAPE02215,45.91575,11.158168,779
SHAPE02215,45.915653,11.158159,780
SHAPE02215,45.91553,11.158223,781
SHAPE02215,45.91537,11.15831,782
SHAPE02215,45.91526,11.158379,783
SHAPE02215,45.915092,11.158529,784
SHAPE02215,45.914883,11.158722,785
SHAPE02215,45.91467,11.158809,786
SHAPE02215,45.91444,11.158851,787
SHAPE02215,45.914227,11.158898,788
SHAPE02215,45.914013,11.159026,789
SHAPE02215,45.913807,11.15919,790
SHAPE02215,45.91364,11.159368,791
SHAPE02215,45.91352,11.159517,792
SHAPE02215,45.91338,11.15976,793
SHAPE02215,45.913258,11.159955,794
SHAPE02215,45.913155,11.160064,795
SHAPE02215,45.913044,11.160129,796
SHAPE02215,45.91292,11.160158,797
SHAPE02215,45.912815,11.160149,798
SHAPE02215,45.912735,11.160085,799
SHAPE02215,45.912643,11.159957,800
SHAPE02215,45.912563,11.159738,801
SHAPE02215,45.912518,11.159372,802
SHAPE02215,45.91253,11.159224,803
SHAPE02215,45.912556,11.158967,804
SHAPE02215,45.912594,11.158587,805
SHAPE02215,45.9127,11.15815,806
SHAPE02215,45.91278,11.157891,807
SHAPE02215,45.91283,11.157647,808
SHAPE02215,45.91287,11.157429,809
SHAPE02215,45.91287,11.15728,810
SHAPE02215,45.91287,11.157215,811
SHAPE02215,45.91288,11.157002,812
SHAPE02215,45.91288,11.157002,813
SHAPE02215,45.912884,11.156917,814
SHAPE02215,45.912888,11.156746,815
SHAPE02215,45.91288,11.156619,816
SHAPE02215,45.912872,11.156509,817
SHAPE02215,45.91286,11.156315,818
SHAPE02215,45.91284,11.156137,819
SHAPE02215,45.912792,11.155908,820
SHAPE02215,45.91275,11.155725,821
SHAPE02215,45.912712,11.155526,822
SHAPE02215,45.91269,11.155368,823
SHAPE02215,45.91268,11.155271,824
SHAPE02215,45.91267,11.155044,825
SHAPE02215,45.91269,11.154757,826
SHAPE02215,45.9127,11.154498,827
SHAPE02215,45.912754,11.154287,828
SHAPE02215,45.91281,11.154085,829
SHAPE02215,45.912857,11.153964,830
SHAPE02215,45.912903,11.153837,831
SHAPE02215,45.912994,11.153682,832
SHAPE02215,45.913105,11.153626,833
SHAPE02215,45.913227,11.153543,834
SHAPE02215,45.913345,11.153454,835
SHAPE02215,45.913475,11.153277,836
SHAPE02215,45.913612,11.153008,837
SHAPE02215,45.913727,11.152697,838
SHAPE02215,45.913948,11.152264,839
SHAPE02215,45.91418,11.151978,840
SHAPE02215,45.914394,11.151699,841
SHAPE02215,45.914627,11.151409,842
SHAPE02215,45.91484,11.151261,843
SHAPE02215,45.91507,11.151085,844
SHAPE02215,45.91525,11.150946,845
SHAPE02215,45.915436,11.15082,846
SHAPE02215,45.91561,11.150677,847
SHAPE02215,45.915916,11.150433,848
SHAPE02215,45.916073,11.150323,849
SHAPE02215,45.916294,11.150195,850
SHAPE02215,45.916634,11.150065,851
SHAPE02215,45.91675,11.150016,852
SHAPE02215,45.91675,11.150016,853
SHAPE02215,45.916897,11.149957,854
SHAPE02215,45.91718,11.149838,855
SHAPE02215,45.91748,11.149647,856
SHAPE02215,45.91775,11.149397,857
SHAPE02215,45.917973,11.149145,858
SHAPE02215,45.91804,11.149023,859
SHAPE02215,45.91809,11.148943,860
SHAPE02215,45.91818,11.148837,861
SHAPE02215,45.918327,11.148749,862
SHAPE02215,45.91847,11.148661,863
SHAPE02215,45.918568,11.148627,864
SHAPE02215,45.918625,11.148561,865
SHAPE02215,45.918636,11.148486,866
SHAPE02215,45.918636,11.148382,867
SHAPE02215,45.918583,11.148324,868
SHAPE02215,45.918507,11.148298,869
SHAPE02215,45.918415,11.148303,870
SHAPE02215,45.91824,11.148387,871
SHAPE02215,45.918118,11.148484,872
SHAPE02215,45.918015,11.148572,873
SHAPE02215,45.917866,11.148652,874
SHAPE02215,45.917755,11.148694,875
SHAPE02215,45.917645,11.148703,876
SHAPE02215,45.917557,11.148673,877
SHAPE02215,45.91747,11.14861,878
SHAPE02215,45.91721,11.148556,879
SHAPE02215,45.91707,11.148503,880
SHAPE02215,45.91686,11.148499,881
SHAPE02215,45.91664,11.148585,882
SHAPE02215,45.916332,11.148663,883
SHAPE02215,45.915665,11.148646,884
SHAPE02215,45.915466,11.148669,885
SHAPE02215,45.91526,11.148657,886
SHAPE02215,45.914967,11.148673,887
SHAPE02215,45.914696,11.148636,888
SHAPE02215,45.91455,11.148577,889
SHAPE02215,45.91448,11.148509,890
SHAPE02215,45.914433,11.148387,891
SHAPE02215,45.914425,11.14827,892
SHAPE02215,45.914486,11.148121,893
SHAPE02215,45.91458,11.148034,894
SHAPE02215,45.914757,11.148042,895
SHAPE02215,45.91491,11.148159,896
SHAPE02215,45.91506,11.148232,897
SHAPE02215,45.91518,11.148286,898
SHAPE02215,45.915367,11.14829,899
SHAPE02215,45.915558,11.148282,900
SHAPE02215,45.915726,11.148216,901
SHAPE02215,45.91597,11.148134,902
SHAPE02215,45.91625,11.147982,903
SHAPE02215,45.916363,11.147889,904
SHAPE02215,45.91661,11.147756,905
SHAPE02215,45.91687,11.147608,906
SHAPE02215,45.917133,11.147465,907
SHAPE02215,45.917416,11.147311,908
SHAPE02215,45.917667,11.147133,909
SHAPE02215,45.917904,11.146877,910
SHAPE02215,45.918064,11.146672,911
SHAPE02215,45.918167,11.146409,912
SHAPE02215,45.91826,11.146245,913
SHAPE02215,45.918407,11.146146,914
SHAPE02215,45.918606,11.14613,915
SHAPE02215,45.918743,11.146118,916
SHAPE02215,45.918846,11.145973,917
SHAPE02215,45.91892,11.145743,918
SHAPE02215,45.918983,11.145456,919
SHAPE02215,45.91902,11.145355,920
SHAPE02215,45.91902,11.145355,921
SHAPE02215,45.919075,11.145218,922
SHAPE02215,45.919205,11.145094,923
SHAPE02215,45.919342,11.144895,924
SHAPE02215,45.91946,11.144711,925
SHAPE02215,45.919518,11.144584,926
SHAPE02215,45.919594,11.144346,927
SHAPE02215,45.91968,11.144051,928
SHAPE02215,45.91979,11.143799,929
SHAPE02215,45.92004,11.143516,930
SHAPE02215,45.92021,11.143324,931
SHAPE02215,45.920364,11.143148,932
SHAPE02215,45.920525,11.142993,933
SHAPE02215,45.920692,11.142864,934
SHAPE02215,45.920807,11.142806,935
SHAPE02215,45.92094,11.142731,936
SHAPE02215,45.921062,11.142691,937
SHAPE02215,45.921146,11.142648,938
SHAPE02215,45.921185,11.142571,939
SHAPE02215,45.92119,11.142475,940
SHAPE02215,45.921165,11.142377,941
SHAPE02215,45.92108,11.142321,942
SHAPE02215,45.920956,11.142356,943
SHAPE02215,45.92083,11.14244,944
SHAPE02215,45.92062,11.142563,945
SHAPE02215,45.920334,11.142735,946
SHAPE02215,45.920135,11.142782,947
SHAPE02215,45.919907,11.142858,948
SHAPE02215,45.919643,11.142934,949
SHAPE02215,45.91945,11.143007,950
SHAPE02215,45.91936,11.143043,951
SHAPE02215,45.919266,11.143095,952
SHAPE02215,45.919147,11.143153,953
SHAPE02215,45.91902,11.143237,954
SHAPE02215,45.91893,11.143318,955
SHAPE02215,45.918835,11.143385,956
SHAPE02215,45.91872,11.143488,957
SHAPE02215,45.918648,11.143581,958
SHAPE02215,45.9186,11.143679,959
SHAPE02215,45.91854,11.143759,960
SHAPE02215,45.918503,11.143813,961
SHAPE02215,45.918415,11.143759,962
SHAPE02215,45.918365,11.143691,963
SHAPE02215,45.918343,11.143583,964
SHAPE02215,45.918335,11.143459,965
SHAPE02215,45.91837,11.143368,966
SHAPE02215,45.918453,11.14328,967
SHAPE02215,45.91855,11.143184,968
SHAPE02215,45.918655,11.143081,969
SHAPE02215,45.918766,11.142984,970
SHAPE02215,45.918888,11.142857,971
SHAPE02215,45.91899,11.142682,972
SHAPE02215,45.919106,11.142475,973
SHAPE02215,45.919212,11.142262,974
SHAPE02215,45.91935,11.142046,975
SHAPE02215,45.919407,11.141989,976
SHAPE02215,45.91947,11.141917,977
SHAPE02215,45.919563,11.141852,978
SHAPE02215,45.91969,11.141793,979
SHAPE02215,45.91976,11.141728,980
SHAPE02215,45.919815,11.141644,981
SHAPE02215,45.919846,11.14159,982
SHAPE02215,45.919846,11.14159,983
SHAPE02215,45.919884,11.141528,984
SHAPE02215,45.91992,11.141352,985
SHAPE02215,45.919975,11.141097,986
SHAPE02215,45.920017,11.140948,987
SHAPE02215,45.920135,11.14069,988
SHAPE02215,45.920288,11.140467,989
SHAPE02215,45.92042,11.140279,990
SHAPE02215,45.920563,11.140059,991
SHAPE02215,45.92077,11.139729,992
SHAPE02215,45.92095,11.139366,993
SHAPE02215,45.921085,11.139055,994
SHAPE02215,45.921272,11.138724,995
SHAPE02215,45.921482,11.138342,996
SHAPE02215,45.921654,11.138086,997
SHAPE02215,45.921795,11.137824,998
SHAPE02215,45.921936,11.137589,999
SHAPE02215,45.92205,11.137397,1000
SHAPE02215,45.92218,11.137278,1001
SHAPE02215,45.922375,11.137194,1002
SHAPE02215,45.922558,11.137142,1003
SHAPE02215,45.922768,11.137062,1004
SHAPE02215,45.922955,11.137031,1005
SHAPE02215,45.922997,11.136997,1006
SHAPE02215,45.923103,11.136919,1007
SHAPE02215,45.92321,11.136879,1008
SHAPE02215,45.923244,11.136744,1009
SHAPE02215,45.92321,11.136564,1010
SHAPE02215,45.92316,11.136305,1011
SHAPE02215,45.923096,11.136114,1012
SHAPE02215,45.923016,11.135922,1013
SHAPE02215,45.922985,11.135763,1014
SHAPE02215,45.922962,11.135612,1015
SHAPE02215,45.922955,11.135524,1016
SHAPE02215,45.922916,11.135444,1017
SHAPE02215,45.922844,11.135444,1018
SHAPE02215,45.922764,11.135511,1019
SHAPE02215,45.922703,11.135595,1020
SHAPE02215,45.92267,11.135763,1021
SHAPE02215,45.922665,11.135802,1022
SHAPE02215,45.922665,11.135802,1023
SHAPE02215,45.92265,11.135939,1024
SHAPE02215,45.9226,11.136062,1025
SHAPE02215,45.922462,11.136098,1026
SHAPE02215,45.92231,11.136065,1027
SHAPE02215,45.922146,11.13607,1028
SHAPE02215,45.921936,11.136014,1029
SHAPE02215,45.921764,11.13599,1030
SHAPE02215,45.92156,11.135986,1031
SHAPE02215,45.92133,11.136042,1032
SHAPE02215,45.921196,11.136153,1033
SHAPE02215,45.921093,11.136299,1034
SHAPE02215,45.92097,11.1365,1035
SHAPE02215,45.92084,11.13666,1036
SHAPE02215,45.92066,11.136875,1037
SHAPE02215,45.920486,11.137062,1038
SHAPE02215,45.920315,11.137194,1039
SHAPE02215,45.920082,11.137433,1040
SHAPE02215,45.91994,11.137645,1041
SHAPE02215,45.919807,11.137843,1042
SHAPE02215,45.91977,11.137921,1043
SHAPE02215,45.91969,11.138083,1044
SHAPE02215,45.919548,11.138267,1045
SHAPE02215,45.919403,11.138282,1046
SHAPE02215,45.919308,11.138247,1047
SHAPE02215,45.919197,11.138214,1048
SHAPE02215,45.919094,11.13817,1049
SHAPE02215,45.918953,11.138163,1050
SHAPE02215,45.9188,11.138258,1051
SHAPE02215,45.918568,11.13837,1052
SHAPE02215,45.918304,11.138517,1053
SHAPE02215,45.918118,11.138651,1054
SHAPE02215,45.917988,11.138761,1055
SHAPE02215,45.917866,11.138851,1056
SHAPE02215,45.91772,11.138904,1057
SHAPE02215,45.917576,11.138924,1058
SHAPE02215,45.917477,11.138939,1059
SHAPE02215,45.917343,11.139015,1060
SHAPE02215,45.917282,11.139078,1061
SHAPE02215,45.917187,11.139174,1062
SHAPE02215,45.917072,11.139256,1063
SHAPE02215,45.91703,11.139279,1064
SHAPE02215,45.916924,11.139288,1065
SHAPE02215,45.916794,11.139306,1066
SHAPE02215,45.916706,11.139318,1067
SHAPE02215,45.91659,11.139302,1068
SHAPE02215,45.916527,11.139251,1069
SHAPE02215,45.916496,11.139187,1070
SHAPE02215,45.9165,11.139091,1071
SHAPE02215,45.916534,11.138872,1072
SHAPE02215,45.91642,11.138914,1073
SHAPE02215,45.91642,11.138914,1074
SHAPE02215,45.916534,11.138872,1075
SHAPE02215,45.916607,11.138833,1076
SHAPE02215,45.91673,11.138766,1077
SHAPE02215,45.91682,11.138737,1078
SHAPE02215,45.9169,11.138757,1079
SHAPE02215,45.91699,11.138721,1080
SHAPE02215,45.917038,11.138647,1081
SHAPE02215,45.917088,11.138566,1082
SHAPE02215,45.91713,11.138449,1083
SHAPE02215,45.917183,11.138371,1084
SHAPE02215,45.9173,11.138248,1085
SHAPE02215,45.91739,11.138142,1086
SHAPE02215,45.917446,11.138064,1087
SHAPE02215,45.91749,11.138015,1088
SHAPE02215,45.91755,11.137911,1089
SHAPE02215,45.917606,11.1378,1090
SHAPE02215,45.91767,11.13768,1091
SHAPE02215,45.91784,11.137362,1092
SHAPE02215,45.918,11.137034,1093
SHAPE02215,45.918186,11.13672,1094
SHAPE02215,45.918354,11.136473,1095
SHAPE02215,45.918526,11.136281,1096
SHAPE02215,45.91871,11.135998,1097
SHAPE02215,45.918903,11.135652,1098
SHAPE02215,45.91912,11.135301,1099
SHAPE02215,45.91928,11.135074,1100
SHAPE02215,45.91944,11.134767,1101
SHAPE02215,45.919586,11.134467,1102
SHAPE02215,45.919643,11.134269,1103
SHAPE02215,45.919704,11.134068,1104
SHAPE02215,45.919792,11.133778,1105
SHAPE02215,45.919876,11.133547,1106
SHAPE02215,45.91994,11.133311,1107
SHAPE02215,45.919994,11.133186,1108
SHAPE02215,45.919975,11.133084,1109
SHAPE02215,45.919914,11.133057,1110
SHAPE02215,45.919846,11.133128,1111
SHAPE02215,45.919777,11.133304,1112
SHAPE02215,45.919727,11.133439,1113
SHAPE02215,45.91966,11.133622,1114
SHAPE02215,45.9196,11.13377,1115
SHAPE02215,45.91952,11.133929,1116
SHAPE02215,45.919415,11.134045,1117
SHAPE02215,45.919277,11.134112,1118
SHAPE02215,45.919113,11.134165,1119
SHAPE02215,45.918888,11.134253,1120
SHAPE02215,45.91821,11.134535,1121
SHAPE02215,45.918076,11.134602,1122
SHAPE02215,45.917862,11.134715,1123
SHAPE02215,45.91763,11.134794,1124
SHAPE02215,45.917507,11.134871,1125
SHAPE02215,45.91732,11.13508,1126
SHAPE02215,45.917168,11.135249,1127
SHAPE02215,45.91706,11.135356,1128
SHAPE02215,45.916985,11.135381,1129
SHAPE02215,45.916912,11.135381,1130
SHAPE02215,45.916866,11.135341,1131
SHAPE02215,45.916843,11.135249,1132
SHAPE02215,45.91684,11.135145,1133
SHAPE02215,45.916855,11.135039,1134
SHAPE02215,45.91693,11.134938,1135
SHAPE02215,45.916977,11.134899,1136
SHAPE02215,45.916977,11.134899,1137
SHAPE02215,45.917057,11.13483,1138
SHAPE02215,45.917225,11.134679,1139
SHAPE02215,45.917385,11.134545,1140
SHAPE02215,45.917454,11.13446,1141
SHAPE02215,45.91753,11.134351,1142
SHAPE02215,45.917583,11.134249,1143
SHAPE02215,45.91762,11.134071,1144
SHAPE02215,45.91768,11.133823,1145
SHAPE02215,45.917763,11.133721,1146
SHAPE02215,45.917923,11.133643,1147
SHAPE02215,45.918095,11.133522,1148
SHAPE02215,45.91819,11.133448,1149
SHAPE02215,45.918247,11.133384,1150
SHAPE02215,45.918446,11.133174,1151
SHAPE02215,45.9186,11.133018,1152
SHAPE02215,45.9187,11.132807,1153
SHAPE02215,45.918743,11.132627,1154
SHAPE02215,45.91878,11.132092,1155
SHAPE02215,45.918873,11.131859,1156
SHAPE02215,45.91901,11.131663,1157
SHAPE02215,45.91919,11.131422,1158
SHAPE02215,45.919353,11.131179,1159
SHAPE02215,45.919548,11.13088,1160
SHAPE02215,45.91976,11.130566,1161
SHAPE02215,45.919937,11.130299,1162
SHAPE02215,45.92006,11.130191,1163
SHAPE02215,45.920197,11.130143,1164
SHAPE02215,45.920338,11.130186,1165
SHAPE02215,45.920483,11.130095,1166
SHAPE02215,45.920578,11.12982,1167
SHAPE02215,45.92064,11.129717,1168
SHAPE02215,45.920685,11.12956,1169
SHAPE02215,45.92079,11.129414,1170
SHAPE02215,45.92089,11.12921,1171
SHAPE02215,45.921337,11.128843,1172
SHAPE02215,45.92144,11.128633,1173
SHAPE02215,45.921448,11.128525,1174
SHAPE02215,45.92156,11.128342,1175
SHAPE02215,45.921593,11.128293,1176
SHAPE02215,45.921707,11.128186,1177
SHAPE02215,45.921772,11.128122,1178
SHAPE02215,45.921852,11.128154,1179
SHAPE02215,45.921932,11.128214,1180
SHAPE02215,45.922005,11.128333,1181
SHAPE02215,45.92207,11.128485,1182
SHAPE02215,45.92207,11.128664,1183
SHAPE02215,45.92198,11.128796,1184
SHAPE02215,45.921898,11.128967,1185
SHAPE02215,45.92183,11.12913,1186
SHAPE02215,45.92182,11.12927,1187
SHAPE02215,45.92188,11.12939,1188
SHAPE02215,45.922035,11.129513,1189
SHAPE02215,45.922253,11.129572,1190
SHAPE02215,45.922474,11.129669,1191
SHAPE02215,45.92272,11.129684,1192
SHAPE02215,45.922832,11.129753,1193
SHAPE02215,45.923004,11.129803,1194
SHAPE02215,45.923237,11.129878,1195
SHAPE02215,45.923412,11.12998,1196
SHAPE02215,45.923573,11.130043,1197
SHAPE02215,45.92384,11.129986,1198
SHAPE02215,45.924046,11.12993,1199
SHAPE02215,45.9241,11.12988,1200
SHAPE02215,45.924202,11.12987,1201
SHAPE02215,45.924397,11.12987,1202
SHAPE02215,45.92452,11.129903,1203
SHAPE02215,45.92472,11.129946,1204
SHAPE02215,45.92478,11.129952,1205
SHAPE02215,45.924873,11.129907,1206
SHAPE02215,45.9249,11.129845,1207
SHAPE02215,45.924934,11.12977,1208
SHAPE02215,45.924953,11.129616,1209
SHAPE02215,45.92491,11.129523,1210
SHAPE02215,45.924866,11.129419,1211
SHAPE02215,45.92465,11.129145,1212
SHAPE02215,45.92446,11.129067,1213
SHAPE02215,45.92419,11.128999,1214
SHAPE02215,45.92396,11.129007,1215
SHAPE02215,45.923805,11.128999,1216
SHAPE02215,45.92367,11.128971,1217
SHAPE02215,45.9236,11.128932,1218
SHAPE02215,45.923534,11.128831,1219
SHAPE02215,45.923508,11.128721,1220
SHAPE02215,45.923508,11.128581,1221
SHAPE02215,45.923508,11.128465,1222
SHAPE02215,45.92348,11.12834,1223
SHAPE02215,45.923386,11.128208,1224
SHAPE02215,45.923275,11.128091,1225
SHAPE02215,45.923187,11.127951,1226
SHAPE02215,45.923134,11.127756,1227
SHAPE02215,45.923107,11.127437,1228
SHAPE02215,45.9231,11.127064,1229
SHAPE02215,45.923126,11.126783,1230
SHAPE02215,45.923145,11.126526,1231
SHAPE02215,45.923187,11.126316,1232
SHAPE02215,45.923172,11.126199,1233
SHAPE02215,45.92311,11.125957,1234
SHAPE02215,45.923058,11.125755,1235
SHAPE02215,45.922985,11.125561,1236
SHAPE02215,45.922943,11.125374,1237
SHAPE02215,45.922928,11.125172,1238
SHAPE02215,45.922993,11.124884,1239
SHAPE02215,45.923058,11.124603,1240
SHAPE02215,45.923164,11.124455,1241
SHAPE02215,45.923264,11.1243,1242
SHAPE02215,45.923447,11.124167,1243
SHAPE02215,45.923603,11.123988,1244
SHAPE02215,45.923706,11.123693,1245
SHAPE02215,45.923794,11.12335,1246
SHAPE02215,45.923874,11.123078,1247
SHAPE02215,45.923954,11.122916,1248
SHAPE02215,45.924015,11.122778,1249
SHAPE02215,45.92405,11.122643,1250
SHAPE02215,45.924053,11.122543,1251
SHAPE02215,45.92402,11.122345,1252
SHAPE02215,45.92396,11.122165,1253
SHAPE02215,45.923923,11.121996,1254
SHAPE02215,45.92395,11.121792,1255
SHAPE02215,45.924046,11.121605,1256
SHAPE02215,45.92416,11.121414,1257
SHAPE02215,45.924244,11.121299,1258
SHAPE02215,45.924374,11.121064,1259
SHAPE02215,45.924503,11.120911,1260
SHAPE02215,45.92466,11.12083,1261
SHAPE02215,45.924816,11.120733,1262
SHAPE02215,45.924965,11.120631,1263
SHAPE02215,45.925064,11.120534,1264
SHAPE02215,45.92512,11.120481,1265
SHAPE02215,45.925137,11.120461,1266
SHAPE02215,45.925137,11.120461,1267
SHAPE02215,45.925198,11.120373,1268
SHAPE02215,45.925304,11.120199,1269
SHAPE02215,45.92543,11.120038,1270
SHAPE02215,45.925705,11.119823,1271
SHAPE02215,45.926094,11.119511,1272
SHAPE02215,45.92643,11.119308,1273
SHAPE02215,45.926586,11.119139,1274
SHAPE02215,45.926865,11.11878,1275
SHAPE02215,45.927006,11.11861,1276
SHAPE02215,45.927082,11.118507,1277
SHAPE02215,45.927082,11.118507,1278
SHAPE02215,45.92715,11.118413,1279
SHAPE02215,45.92727,11.118237,1280
SHAPE02215,45.927322,11.118159,1281
SHAPE02215,45.92743,11.118094,1282
SHAPE02215,45.927555,11.118074,1283
SHAPE02215,45.92771,11.118098,1284
SHAPE02215,45.927788,11.118052,1285
SHAPE02215,45.927834,11.117938,1286
SHAPE02215,45.927845,11.117794,1287
SHAPE02215,45.927837,11.117571,1288
SHAPE02215,45.927856,11.117255,1289
SHAPE02215,45.927902,11.116925,1290
SHAPE02215,45.92797,11.116722,1291
SHAPE02215,45.928043,11.11664,1292
SHAPE02215,45.928185,11.116417,1293
SHAPE02215,45.928326,11.116128,1294
SHAPE02215,45.928463,11.115749,1295
SHAPE02215,45.928665,11.115341,1296
SHAPE02215,45.928883,11.115094,1297
SHAPE02215,45.929073,11.114926,1298
SHAPE02215,45.929253,11.11486,1299
SHAPE02215,45.929436,11.114799,1300
SHAPE02215,45.92957,11.114668,1301
SHAPE02215,45.92972,11.114372,1302
SHAPE02215,45.92989,11.114132,1303
SHAPE02215,45.93006,11.113909,1304
SHAPE02215,45.930115,11.113703,1305
SHAPE02215,45.930103,11.113537,1306
SHAPE02215,45.930016,11.113309,1307
SHAPE02215,45.92995,11.113158,1308
SHAPE02215,45.929974,11.112913,1309
SHAPE02215,45.930084,11.112659,1310
SHAPE02215,45.93015,11.112293,1311
SHAPE02215,45.930195,11.112063,1312
SHAPE02215,45.93015,11.111889,1313
SHAPE02215,45.930103,11.111781,1314
SHAPE02215,45.930004,11.111716,1315
SHAPE02215,45.92989,11.111653,1316
SHAPE02215,45.92981,11.11155,1317
SHAPE02215,45.929737,11.11135,1318
SHAPE02215,45.92968,11.111168,1319
SHAPE02215,45.92965,11.110982,1320
SHAPE02215,45.92967,11.110807,1321
SHAPE02215,45.92974,11.110597,1322
SHAPE02215,45.929737,11.110424,1323
SHAPE02215,45.92963,11.110237,1324
SHAPE02215,45.929432,11.109752,1325
SHAPE02215,45.92937,11.109607,1326
SHAPE02215,45.929234,11.109286,1327
SHAPE02215,45.929043,11.108896,1328
SHAPE02215,45.928802,11.108571,1329
SHAPE02215,45.928608,11.108247,1330
SHAPE02215,45.928482,11.108048,1331
SHAPE02215,45.92845,11.107952,1332
SHAPE02215,45.92848,11.107844,1333
SHAPE02215,45.928535,11.107681,1334
SHAPE02215,45.92862,11.107508,1335
SHAPE02215,45.92874,11.107291,1336
SHAPE02215,45.928833,11.107044,1337
SHAPE02215,45.928936,11.106744,1338
SHAPE02215,45.929028,11.106449,1339
SHAPE02215,45.929054,11.106287,1340
SHAPE02215,45.929146,11.106167,1341
SHAPE02215,45.929253,11.106094,1342
SHAPE02215,45.92936,11.105963,1343
SHAPE02215,45.929394,11.105836,1344
SHAPE02215,45.929398,11.105614,1345
SHAPE02215,45.929413,11.105253,1346
SHAPE02215,45.929417,11.105037,1347
SHAPE02215,45.929375,11.10485,1348
SHAPE02215,45.929314,11.104688,1349
SHAPE02215,45.92926,11.104484,1350
SHAPE02215,45.929222,11.104225,1351
SHAPE02215,45.929245,11.104098,1352
SHAPE02215,45.929287,11.104006,1353
SHAPE02215,45.92935,11.103855,1354
SHAPE02215,45.929375,11.103841,1355
SHAPE02215,45.92962,11.103893,1356
SHAPE02215,45.929733,11.103923,1357
SHAPE02215,45.92981,11.103948,1358
SHAPE02215,45.92988,11.103955,1359
SHAPE02215,45.929935,11.10393,1360
SHAPE02215,45.930004,11.103937,1361
SHAPE02215,45.93001,11.103912,1362
SHAPE02215,45.930016,11.103762,1363
SHAPE02215,45.92996,11.103678,1364
SHAPE02215,45.929874,11.103587,1365
SHAPE02215,45.929783,11.103492,1366
SHAPE02215,45.929695,11.103335,1367
SHAPE02215,45.929638,11.103206,1368
SHAPE02215,45.92962,11.103028,1369
SHAPE02215,45.929623,11.102772,1370
SHAPE02215,45.929646,11.102624,1371
SHAPE02215,45.929714,11.10236,1372
SHAPE02215,45.929817,11.10212,1373
SHAPE02215,45.93,11.101934,1374
SHAPE02215,45.93009,11.101862,1375
SHAPE02215,45.93018,11.101796,1376
SHAPE02215,45.930393,11.101604,1377
SHAPE02215,45.93066,11.101369,1378
SHAPE02215,45.930897,11.101099,1379
SHAPE02215,45.93104,11.100841,1380
SHAPE02215,45.931072,11.10076,1381
SHAPE02215,45.931225,11.100378,1382
SHAPE02215,45.931393,11.099988,1383
SHAPE02215,45.93165,11.099381,1384
SHAPE02215,45.931847,11.098897,1385
SHAPE02215,45.93194,11.098677,1386
SHAPE02215,45.932003,11.098522,1387
SHAPE02215,45.932102,11.098306,1388
SHAPE02215,45.93217,11.098164,1389
SHAPE02215,45.932198,11.098116,1390
SHAPE02215,45.932323,11.097893,1391
SHAPE02215,45.932438,11.097713,1392
SHAPE02215,45.932568,11.097497,1393
SHAPE02215,45.932793,11.097125,1394
SHAPE02215,45.933037,11.096728,1395
SHAPE02215,45.933037,11.096728,1396
SHAPE02215,45.933052,11.096702,1397
SHAPE02215,45.93314,11.096542,1398
SHAPE02215,45.933258,11.096352,1399
SHAPE02215,45.93339,11.096136,1400
SHAPE02215,45.93346,11.096067,1401
SHAPE02215,45.933517,11.096013,1402
SHAPE02215,45.933556,11.095932,1403
SHAPE02215,45.933567,11.095881,1404
SHAPE02215,45.933582,11.095753,1405
SHAPE02215,45.93355,11.095739,1406
SHAPE02215,45.933514,11.095724,1407
SHAPE02215,45.933437,11.095688,1408
SHAPE02215,45.933308,11.09562,1409
SHAPE02215,45.933235,11.095568,1410
SHAPE02215,45.933197,11.095541,1411
SHAPE02215,45.9326,11.095119,1412
SHAPE02215,45.93196,11.09464,1413
SHAPE02215,45.931404,11.094213,1414
SHAPE02215,45.931286,11.094119,1415
SHAPE02215,45.930885,11.093806,1416
SHAPE02215,45.9305,11.09352,1417
SHAPE02215,45.930355,11.09341,1418
SHAPE02215,45.930065,11.093224,1419
SHAPE02215,45.930023,11.093196,1420
SHAPE02215,45.930016,11.093191,1421
SHAPE02215,45.92992,11.093133,1422
SHAPE02215,45.929897,11.093128,1423
SHAPE02215,45.92982,11.093109,1424
SHAPE02215,45.92966,11.093093,1425
SHAPE02215,45.929398,11.093109,1426
SHAPE02215,45.929058,11.093119,1427
SHAPE02215,45.92888,11.09312,1428
SHAPE02215,45.928837,11.09312,1429
SHAPE02215,45.928837,11.09312,1430
SHAPE02215,45.92789,11.093128,1431
SHAPE02215,45.92772,11.093136,1432
SHAPE02215,45.926792,11.093179,1433
SHAPE02215,45.92661,11.093187,1434
SHAPE02215,45.92612,11.093175,1435
SHAPE02215,45.925938,11.093171,1436
SHAPE02215,45.925327,11.093122,1437
SHAPE02215,45.92436,11.092842,1438
SHAPE02215,45.92406,11.092754,1439
SHAPE02215,45.923733,11.092656,1440
SHAPE02215,45.923313,11.092493,1441
SHAPE02215,45.923016,11.092354,1442
SHAPE02215,45.922985,11.092333,1443
SHAPE02215,45.92264,11.092126,1444
SHAPE02215,45.92236,11.091896,1445
SHAPE02215,45.92236,11.091896,1446
SHAPE02215,45.921986,11.091549,1447
SHAPE02215,45.921967,11.091524,1448
SHAPE02215,45.92171,11.091219,1449
SHAPE02215,45.92132,11.090698,1450
SHAPE02215,45.921165,11.090466,1451
SHAPE02215,45.92106,11.090309,1452
SHAPE02215,45.92069,11.089575,1453
SHAPE02215,45.9203,11.088723,1454
SHAPE02215,45.919914,11.087723,1455
SHAPE02215,45.91981,11.087429,1456
SHAPE02215,45.91972,11.087148,1457
SHAPE02215,45.919613,11.086692,1458
SHAPE02215,45.919514,11.086027,1459
SHAPE02215,45.91946,11.085658,1460
SHAPE02215,45.919434,11.085483,1461
SHAPE02215,45.9192,11.083719,1462
SHAPE02215,45.91911,11.083272,1463
SHAPE02215,45.918964,11.082808,1464
SHAPE02215,45.918728,11.08206,1465
SHAPE02215,45.918262,11.080534,1466
SHAPE02215,45.91813,11.080086,1467
SHAPE02215,45.918076,11.079874,1468
SHAPE02215,45.918015,11.079563,1469
SHAPE02215,45.91796,11.079078,1470
SHAPE02215,45.917965,11.078687,1471
SHAPE02215,45.917984,11.078274,1472
SHAPE02215,45.91803,11.076361,1473
SHAPE02215,45.91803,11.075908,1474
SHAPE02215,45.918007,11.075444,1475
SHAPE02215,45.917908,11.075034,1476
SHAPE02215,45.917767,11.074667,1477
SHAPE02215,45.91749,11.074083,1478
SHAPE02215,45.91742,11.073917,1479
SHAPE02215,45.91725,11.073475,1480
SHAPE02215,45.917168,11.073064,1481
SHAPE02215,45.917114,11.072725,1482
SHAPE02215,45.917137,11.071797,1483
SHAPE02215,45.91714,11.07146,1484
SHAPE02215,45.917225,11.070854,1485
SHAPE02215,45.91746,11.069663,1486
SHAPE02215,45.917515,11.06941,1487
SHAPE02215,45.91753,11.06933,1488
SHAPE02215,45.917435,11.069217,1489
SHAPE02215,45.91737,11.069123,1490
SHAPE02215,45.91727,11.069126,1491
SHAPE02215,45.91702,11.068626,1492
SHAPE02215,45.91698,11.068521,1493
SHAPE02215,45.916943,11.068385,1494
SHAPE02215,45.91692,11.068192,1495
SHAPE02215,45.916862,11.067348,1496
SHAPE02215,45.916855,11.067265,1497
SHAPE02215,45.916817,11.06703,1498
SHAPE02215,45.91683,11.06689,1499
SHAPE02215,45.916843,11.066766,1500
SHAPE02215,45.916832,11.066598,1501
SHAPE02215,45.916798,11.066442,1502
SHAPE02215,45.91677,11.066343,1503
SHAPE02215,45.916695,11.066051,1504
SHAPE02215,45.916615,11.065623,1505
SHAPE02215,45.916553,11.065395,1506
SHAPE02215,45.916553,11.065303,1507
SHAPE02215,45.916576,11.06511,1508
SHAPE02215,45.916576,11.065042,1509
SHAPE02215,45.91658,11.064858,1510
SHAPE02215,45.916653,11.063907,1511
SHAPE02215,45.916805,11.063997,1512
SHAPE02215,45.91684,11.064024,1513
SHAPE02215,45.916912,11.064075,1514
SHAPE02215,45.916977,11.064099,1515
SHAPE02215,45.917206,11.064145,1516
SHAPE02215,45.917393,11.064066,1517
SHAPE02215,45.917423,11.064053,1518
SHAPE02215,45.91773,11.063919,1519
SHAPE02215,45.91794,11.06381,1520
SHAPE02215,45.91794,11.06381,1521
SHAPE02215,45.91799,11.063782,1522
SHAPE02215,45.918163,11.063653,1523
SHAPE02215,45.918373,11.063471,1524
SHAPE02215,45.91855,11.06335,1525
SHAPE02215,45.91855,11.063392,1526
SHAPE02215,45.918674,11.0646,1527
SHAPE02215,45.918705,11.064775,1528
SHAPE02215,45.918564,11.064795,1529
SHAPE02215,45.918324,11.064816,1530
SHAPE02215,45.91813,11.06509,1531
SHAPE02215,45.91807,11.065048,1532
SHAPE02215,45.91804,11.065033,1533
SHAPE02215,45.917976,11.064961,1534
SHAPE02215,45.917927,11.064874,1535
SHAPE02215,45.917835,11.063706,1536
SHAPE02215,45.91773,11.063024,1537
SHAPE02215,45.917522,11.062218,1538
SHAPE02215,45.917347,11.061317,1539
SHAPE02215,45.91728,11.060419,1540
SHAPE02215,45.91728,11.059699,1541
SHAPE02215,45.91727,11.058777,1542
SHAPE02215,45.9173,11.058714,1543
SHAPE02215,45.917328,11.058486,1544
SHAPE02215,45.917385,11.058188,1545
SHAPE02215,45.91739,11.057884,1546
SHAPE02215,45.917408,11.057587,1547
SHAPE02215,45.917416,11.057461,1548
SHAPE02215,45.917416,11.057461,1549
SHAPE02215,45.91741,11.057196,1550
SHAPE02215,45.917404,11.05709,1551
SHAPE02215,45.917377,11.056911,1552
SHAPE02215,45.917328,11.056403,1553
SHAPE02215,45.917152,11.05515,1554
SHAPE02215,45.9171,11.054412,1555
SHAPE02215,45.91706,11.0538,1556
SHAPE02215,45.917053,11.053672,1557
SHAPE02215,45.91704,11.053502,1558
SHAPE02215,45.91703,11.05336,1559
SHAPE02215,45.916985,11.052767,1560
SHAPE02215,45.916874,11.052186,1561
SHAPE02215,45.916718,11.051579,1562
SHAPE02215,45.916546,11.050897,1563
SHAPE02215,45.916348,11.049728,1564
SHAPE02215,45.916176,11.049246,1565
SHAPE02215,45.915993,11.048925,1566
SHAPE02215,45.915714,11.048565,1567
SHAPE02215,45.915337,11.048143,1568
SHAPE02215,45.91504,11.047717,1569
SHAPE02215,45.914867,11.0474,1570
SHAPE02215,45.914665,11.046849,1571
SHAPE02215,45.914505,11.046443,1572
SHAPE02215,45.9143,11.046035,1573
SHAPE02215,45.91421,11.045952,1574
SHAPE02215,45.913666,11.045281,1575
SHAPE02215,45.91358,11.045169,1576
SHAPE02215,45.91346,11.045003,1577
SHAPE02215,45.913094,11.044569,1578
SHAPE02215,45.912983,11.044411,1579
SHAPE02215,45.912907,11.044224,1580
SHAPE02215,45.912796,11.04413,1581
SHAPE02215,45.912655,11.044089,1582
SHAPE02215,45.912464,11.043858,1583
SHAPE02215,45.912464,11.043858,1584
SHAPE02215,45.912197,11.043536,1585
SHAPE02215,45.91172,11.042875,1586
SHAPE02215,45.9115,11.042543,1587
SHAPE02215,45.9112,11.042252,1588
SHAPE02215,45.910748,11.041957,1589
SHAPE02215,45.91065,11.041893,1590
SHAPE02215,45.909985,11.041581,1591
SHAPE02215,45.909805,11.041479,1592
SHAPE02215,45.90948,11.041292,1593
SHAPE02215,45.909134,11.0411,1594
SHAPE02215,45.90889,11.04096,1595
SHAPE02215,45.908802,11.040896,1596
SHAPE02215,45.90882,11.040863,1597
SHAPE02215,45.90883,11.04081,1598
SHAPE02215,45.90883,11.040765,1599
SHAPE02215,45.908813,11.04073,1600
SHAPE02215,45.908783,11.040703,1601
SHAPE02215,45.908752,11.040693,1602
SHAPE02215,45.90857,11.04068,1603
SHAPE02215,45.908527,11.040674,1604
SHAPE02215,45.908264,11.040614,1605
SHAPE02215,45.908237,11.040614,1606
SHAPE02215,45.908207,11.040627,1607
SHAPE02215,45.908207,11.040627,1608
SHAPE02215,45.908142,11.040612,1609
SHAPE02215,45.90779,11.040419,1610
SHAPE02215,45.90772,11.04038,1611
SHAPE02215,45.907566,11.040292,1612
SHAPE02215,45.907207,11.04004,1613
SHAPE02215,45.906933,11.04009,1614
SHAPE02215,45.90688,11.040087,1615
SHAPE02215,45.906303,11.040096,1616
SHAPE02215,45.906265,11.040105,1617
SHAPE02215,45.9062,11.040121,1618
SHAPE02215,45.90606,11.040155,1619
SHAPE02215,45.905857,11.040211,1620
SHAPE02215,45.90569,11.040257,1621
SHAPE02215,45.90542,11.040331,1622
SHAPE02215,45.90443,11.040687,1623
SHAPE02215,45.904297,11.040751,1624
SHAPE02215,45.904118,11.04084,1625
SHAPE02215,45.90409,11.040818,1626
SHAPE02215,45.904057,11.040814,1627
SHAPE02215,45.90402,11.040837,1628
SHAPE02215,45.90399,11.040886,1629
SHAPE02215,45.903778,11.04093,1630
SHAPE02215,45.903656,11.040951,1631
SHAPE02215,45.902164,11.041406,1632
SHAPE02215,45.90191,11.041485,1633
SHAPE02215,45.90178,11.041521,1634
SHAPE02215,45.901737,11.041533,1635
SHAPE02215,45.90131,11.041651,1636
SHAPE02215,45.90102,11.041728,1637
SHAPE02215,45.90058,11.041845,1638
SHAPE02215,45.900555,11.041854,1639
SHAPE02215,45.900352,11.041912,1640
SHAPE02215,45.90015,11.04197,1641
SHAPE02215,45.90015,11.04197,1642
SHAPE02215,45.90011,11.041983,1643
SHAPE02215,45.899906,11.042041,1644
SHAPE02215,45.899734,11.042096,1645
SHAPE02215,45.899483,11.042162,1646
SHAPE02215,45.89927,11.042235,1647
SHAPE02215,45.898983,11.042303,1648
SHAPE02215,45.89894,11.042313,1649
SHAPE02215,45.898773,11.042297,1650
SHAPE02215,45.898766,11.042229,1651
SHAPE02215,45.898727,11.042192,1652
SHAPE02215,45.898678,11.042181,1653
SHAPE02215,45.898636,11.042188,1654
SHAPE02215,45.89861,11.042197,1655
SHAPE02215,45.898365,11.042089,1656
SHAPE02215,45.89744,11.041413,1657
SHAPE02215,45.897324,11.041326,1658
SHAPE02215,45.897186,11.041214,1659
SHAPE02215,45.89686,11.040945,1660
SHAPE02215,45.896492,11.040685,1661
SHAPE02215,45.896492,11.040685,1662
SHAPE02215,45.89642,11.040632,1663
SHAPE02215,45.896057,11.040434,1664
SHAPE02215,45.89562,11.040388,1665
SHAPE02215,45.895557,11.040381,1666
SHAPE02215,45.8955,11.040374,1667
SHAPE02215,45.89454,11.040239,1668
SHAPE02215,45.893646,11.040163,1669
SHAPE02215,45.8936,11.040163,1670
SHAPE02215,45.893436,11.040155,1671
SHAPE02215,45.893364,11.040154,1672
SHAPE02215,45.893326,11.040154,1673
SHAPE02215,45.8929,11.040123,1674
SHAPE02215,45.89268,11.040156,1675
SHAPE02215,45.892456,11.040211,1676
SHAPE02215,45.892315,11.040208,1677
SHAPE02215,45.892174,11.040204,1678
SHAPE02215,45.892006,11.040144,1679
SHAPE02215,45.891937,11.040125,1680
SHAPE02215,45.891876,11.040098,1681
SHAPE02215,45.891903,11.039939,1682
SHAPE02215,45.892033,11.039598,1683
SHAPE02215,45.892075,11.039481,1684
SHAPE02215,45.892155,11.03926,1685
SHAPE02215,45.892223,11.039063,1686
SHAPE02215,45.89223,11.039035,1687
SHAPE02215,45.892303,11.038857,1688
SHAPE02215,45.892475,11.038425,1689
SHAPE02215,45.892475,11.038425,1690
SHAPE02215,45.892628,11.038049,1691
SHAPE02215,45.892647,11.037875,1692
SHAPE02215,45.892647,11.037636,1693
SHAPE02215,45.892647,11.037525,1694
SHAPE02215,45.89231,11.03752,1695
SHAPE02215,45.891953,11.037516,1696
SHAPE02215,45.89172,11.037512,1697
SHAPE02215,45.891582,11.03751,1698
SHAPE02215,45.891254,11.037505,1699
SHAPE02215,45.891026,11.037502,1700
SHAPE02215,45.890957,11.037501,1701
SHAPE02215,45.890957,11.03744,1702
SHAPE02215,45.890965,11.036715,1703
SHAPE02215,45.890965,11.035538,1704
SHAPE02215,45.890965,11.035457,1705
SHAPE02215,45.89097,11.035336,1706
SHAPE02215,45.891056,11.034954,1707
SHAPE02215,45.89109,11.034911,1708
SHAPE02215,45.891117,11.034858,1709
SHAPE02215,45.891136,11.034796,1710
SHAPE02215,45.891144,11.034731,1711
SHAPE02215,45.891132,11.03464,1712
SHAPE02215,45.8911,11.034559,1713
SHAPE02215,45.891052,11.034497,1714
SHAPE02215,45.89103,11.034477,1715
SHAPE02215,45.891,11.034464,1716
SHAPE02215,45.89097,11.034457,1717
SHAPE02215,45.890923,11.03446,1718
SHAPE02215,45.890873,11.03448,1719
SHAPE02215,45.890797,11.034415,1720
SHAPE02215,45.890747,11.034375,1721
SHAPE02215,45.89073,11.034368,1722
SHAPE02215,45.890614,11.034236,1723
SHAPE02215,45.890522,11.03416,1724
SHAPE02215,45.89045,11.034108,1725
SHAPE02215,45.890385,11.034075,1726
SHAPE02215,45.890026,11.033966,1727
SHAPE02215,45.889984,11.033973,1728
SHAPE02215,45.889545,11.033882,1729
SHAPE02219,46.045616,10.982829,1
SHAPE02219,46.04559,10.982887,2
SHAPE02219,46.045544,10.982999,3
SHAPE02219,46.0455,10.983065,4
SHAPE02219,46.04545,10.983137,5
SHAPE02219,46.04535,10.983187,6
SHAPE02219,46.045128,10.983222,7
SHAPE02219,46.044994,10.983229,8
SHAPE02219,46.04494,10.983233,9
SHAPE02219,46.044884,10.983237,10
SHAPE02219,46.04471,10.983254,11
SHAPE02219,46.044613,10.983316,12
SHAPE02219,46.04454,10.983388,13
SHAPE02219,46.044422,10.983579,14
SHAPE02219,46.044357,10.983702,15
SHAPE02219,46.04428,10.983807,16
SHAPE02219,46.04421,10.983875,17
SHAPE02219,46.044125,10.98393,18
SHAPE02219,46.043983,10.98398,19
SHAPE02219,46.043854,10.983958,20
SHAPE02219,46.043304,10.983806,21
SHAPE02219,46.043118,10.983678,22
SHAPE02219,46.042885,10.983506,23
SHAPE02219,46.042637,10.983291,24
SHAPE02219,46.042458,10.983134,25
SHAPE02219,46.041878,10.982682,26
SHAPE02219,46.041595,10.982462,27
SHAPE02219,46.041412,10.982367,28
SHAPE02219,46.041412,10.982367,29
SHAPE02219,46.039757,10.98151,30
SHAPE02219,46.03909,10.981244,31
SHAPE02219,46.03837,10.980986,32
SHAPE02219,46.03807,10.980872,33
SHAPE02219,46.037823,10.980805,34
SHAPE02219,46.03756,10.980776,35
SHAPE02219,46.03713,10.98081,36
SHAPE02219,46.036846,10.980905,37
SHAPE02219,46.036724,10.980946,38
SHAPE02219,46.03663,10.980979,39
SHAPE02219,46.03655,10.980958,40
SHAPE02219,46.036495,10.980944,41
SHAPE02219,46.03643,10.980903,42
SHAPE02219,46.036358,10.980828,43
SHAPE02219,46.036327,10.980796,44
SHAPE02219,46.036293,10.980779,45
SHAPE02219,46.036255,10.980779,46
SHAPE02219,46.03622,10.980796,47
SHAPE02219,46.036194,10.980827,48
SHAPE02219,46.03617,10.980871,49
SHAPE02219,46.03616,10.980922,50
SHAPE02219,46.03613,10.981004,51
SHAPE02219,46.036095,10.981069,52
SHAPE02219,46.036053,10.981131,53
SHAPE02219,46.03598,10.981205,54
SHAPE02219,46.035355,10.981424,55
SHAPE02219,46.035076,10.981508,56
SHAPE02219,46.03392,10.981355,57
SHAPE02219,46.03392,10.981355,58
SHAPE02219,46.033897,10.981352,59
SHAPE02219,46.03375,10.981327,60
SHAPE02219,46.030563,10.980817,61
SHAPE02219,46.029625,10.98072,62
SHAPE02219,46.029606,10.980718,63
SHAPE02219,46.02954,10.980716,64
SHAPE02219,46.028126,10.980781,65
SHAPE02219,46.027637,10.980805,66
SHAPE02219,46.026047,10.980886,67
SHAPE02219,46.025787,10.980935,68
SHAPE02219,46.02553,10.980996,69
SHAPE02219,46.02486,10.981217,70
SHAPE02219,46.02486,10.981217,71
SHAPE02219,46.02485,10.981221,72
SHAPE02219,46.024822,10.981234,73
SHAPE02219,46.024372,10.981431,74
SHAPE02219,46.024307,10.981398,75
SHAPE02219,46.02425,10.981334,76
SHAPE02219,46.02422,10.981284,77
SHAPE02219,46.024178,10.981251,78
SHAPE02219,46.02413,10.981236,79
SHAPE02219,46.024086,10.981243,80
SHAPE02219,46.024044,10.98127,81
SHAPE02219,46.02401,10.981315,82
SHAPE02219,46.023987,10.981373,83
SHAPE02219,46.023975,10.981438,84
SHAPE02219,46.023926,10.981546,85
SHAPE02219,46.023876,10.981626,86
SHAPE02219,46.02369,10.981709,87
SHAPE02219,46.02368,10.981791,88
SHAPE02219,46.023666,10.981997,89
SHAPE02219,46.023666,10.982184,90
SHAPE02219,46.023685,10.982386,91
SHAPE02219,46.023685,10.982511,92
SHAPE02219,46.023663,10.982893,93
SHAPE02219,46.02364,10.982991,94
SHAPE02219,46.023586,10.983181,95
SHAPE02219,46.02354,10.983395,96
SHAPE02219,46.02348,10.983364,97
SHAPE02219,46.02348,10.983364,98
SHAPE02219,46.02342,10.983334,99
SHAPE02219,46.023254,10.983277,100
SHAPE02219,46.022972,10.983178,101
SHAPE02219,46.022762,10.983072,102
SHAPE02219,46.022552,10.982966,103
SHAPE02219,46.02239,10.982886,104
SHAPE02219,46.022278,10.982848,105
SHAPE02219,46.021996,10.982814,106
SHAPE02219,46.021767,10.982799,107
SHAPE02219,46.021694,10.982787,108
SHAPE02219,46.021645,10.982766,109
SHAPE02219,46.021606,10.982651,110
SHAPE02219,46.021572,10.982564,111
SHAPE02219,46.02139,10.982572,112
SHAPE02219,46.0212,10.98255,113
SHAPE02219,46.020515,10.982194,114
SHAPE02219,46.020454,10.982161,115
SHAPE02219,46.02036,10.982108,116
SHAPE02219,46.02036,10.982108,117
SHAPE02219,46.019566,10.981682,118
SHAPE02219,46.01939,10.981673,119
SHAPE02219,46.019207,10.981664,120
SHAPE02219,46.018856,10.981688,121
SHAPE02219,46.01704,10.981819,122
SHAPE02219,46.016914,10.981834,123
SHAPE02219,46.016846,10.98185,124
SHAPE02219,46.016777,10.981865,125
SHAPE02219,46.01669,10.981853,126
SHAPE02219,46.016655,10.981833,127
SHAPE02219,46.016617,10.981828,128
SHAPE02219,46.01658,10.981839,129
SHAPE02219,46.016544,10.981867,130
SHAPE02219,46.016483,10.981889,131
SHAPE02219,46.01642,10.981898,132
SHAPE02219,46.016235,10.981879,133
SHAPE02219,46.01592,10.98189,134
SHAPE02219,46.01453,10.981981,135
SHAPE02219,46.01433,10.981995,136
SHAPE02219,46.01418,10.982006,137
SHAPE02219,46.013863,10.982028,138
SHAPE02219,46.012802,10.982105,139
SHAPE02219,46.01151,10.982118,140
SHAPE02219,46.010536,10.982082,141
SHAPE02219,46.00999,10.982062,142
SHAPE02219,46.00924,10.982033,143
SHAPE02219,46.00899,10.982006,144
SHAPE02219,46.008793,10.981957,145
SHAPE02219,46.008644,10.981897,146
SHAPE02219,46.008495,10.981826,147
SHAPE02219,46.008293,10.981695,148
SHAPE02219,46.008106,10.981544,149
SHAPE02219,46.007816,10.981298,150
SHAPE02219,46.007713,10.981213,151
SHAPE02219,46.007713,10.981213,152
SHAPE02219,46.007675,10.981182,153
SHAPE02219,46.007484,10.981015,154
SHAPE02219,46.007385,10.980938,155
SHAPE02219,46.007236,10.980822,156
SHAPE02219,46.00705,10.980711,157
SHAPE02219,46.006943,10.980662,158
SHAPE02219,46.006832,10.980619,159
SHAPE02219,46.006725,10.980596,160
SHAPE02219,46.00662,10.980575,161
SHAPE02219,46.006504,10.980565,162
SHAPE02219,46.00639,10.980563,163
SHAPE02219,46.006245,10.98058,164
SHAPE02219,46.0061,10.980614,165
SHAPE02219,46.005383,10.980807,166
SHAPE02219,46.005215,10.980855,167
SHAPE02219,46.005047,10.980885,168
SHAPE02219,46.00492,10.980891,169
SHAPE02219,46.0048,10.980883,170
SHAPE02219,46.004673,10.980865,171
SHAPE02219,46.00455,10.980839,172
SHAPE02219,46.004242,10.98076,173
SHAPE02219,46.003937,10.980669,174
SHAPE02219,46.00332,10.980429,175
SHAPE02219,46.0032,10.980382,176
SHAPE02219,46.0032,10.98043,177
SHAPE02219,46.0032,10.98043,178
SHAPE02219,46.0032,10.980382,179
SHAPE02219,46.003136,10.980358,180
SHAPE02219,46.002792,10.980234,181
SHAPE02219,46.00168,10.979835,182
SHAPE02219,46.00049,10.979115,183
SHAPE02219,46.000366,10.979039,184
SHAPE02219,46.00019,10.978932,185
SHAPE02219,45.999958,10.978783,186
SHAPE02219,45.999413,10.978421,187
SHAPE02219,45.998737,10.978007,188
SHAPE02219,45.99854,10.977898,189
SHAPE02219,45.99836,10.97781,190
SHAPE02219,45.99759,10.977468,191
SHAPE02219,45.99759,10.977468,192
SHAPE02219,45.99678,10.977112,193
SHAPE02219,45.996376,10.97694,194
SHAPE02219,45.996346,10.976926,195
SHAPE02219,45.996197,10.976855,196
SHAPE02219,45.993633,10.975721,197
SHAPE02219,45.99355,10.97569,198
SHAPE02219,45.993507,10.975665,199
SHAPE02219,45.993526,10.975474,200
SHAPE02219,45.99353,10.975347,201
SHAPE02219,45.993538,10.975116,202
SHAPE02219,45.993565,10.974874,203
SHAPE02219,45.993595,10.974668,204
SHAPE02219,45.993813,10.974118,205
SHAPE02219,45.99392,10.973932,206
SHAPE02219,45.99393,10.973816,207
SHAPE02219,45.993916,10.973701,208
SHAPE02219,45.993866,10.973555,209
SHAPE02219,45.993862,10.973346,210
SHAPE02219,45.993862,10.973346,211
SHAPE02219,45.993866,10.973555,212
SHAPE02219,45.993916,10.973701,213
SHAPE02219,45.99393,10.973816,214
SHAPE02219,45.99392,10.973932,215
SHAPE02219,45.993813,10.974118,216
SHAPE02219,45.993595,10.974668,217
SHAPE02219,45.993565,10.974874,218
SHAPE02219,45.993446,10.974954,219
SHAPE02219,45.99337,10.975046,220
SHAPE02219,45.993187,10.975242,221
SHAPE02219,45.993042,10.975349,222
SHAPE02219,45.992867,10.975483,223
SHAPE02219,45.992798,10.975538,224
SHAPE02219,45.9927,10.975541,225
SHAPE02219,45.99254,10.975583,226
SHAPE02219,45.99158,10.975834,227
SHAPE02219,45.990753,10.976027,228
SHAPE02219,45.990116,10.976215,229
SHAPE02219,45.986935,10.97772,230
SHAPE02219,45.98663,10.977835,231
SHAPE02219,45.986237,10.977862,232
SHAPE02219,45.985172,10.977884,233
SHAPE02219,45.985363,10.977165,234
SHAPE02219,45.985455,10.976825,235
SHAPE02219,45.985725,10.975924,236
SHAPE02219,45.985836,10.975925,237
SHAPE02219,45.985836,10.975925,238
SHAPE02219,45.985725,10.975924,239
SHAPE02219,45.985455,10.976825,240
SHAPE02219,45.985363,10.977165,241
SHAPE02219,45.985172,10.977884,242
SHAPE02219,45.98506,10.977887,243
SHAPE02219,45.98414,10.977907,244
SHAPE02219,45.98414,10.977907,245
SHAPE02219,45.981564,10.977964,246
SHAPE02219,45.98151,10.977964,247
SHAPE02219,45.98151,10.977964,248
SHAPE02219,45.979633,10.977971,249
SHAPE02219,45.97935,10.977911,250
SHAPE02219,45.979057,10.977797,251
SHAPE02219,45.97874,10.97758,252
SHAPE02219,45.978237,10.977062,253
SHAPE02219,45.978107,10.976931,254
SHAPE02219,45.978077,10.977138,255
SHAPE02219,45.978073,10.977371,256
SHAPE02219,45.978058,10.977663,257
SHAPE02219,45.97806,10.977711,258
SHAPE02219,45.97806,10.977711,259
SHAPE02219,45.97809,10.977972,260
SHAPE02219,45.97817,10.978441,261
SHAPE02219,45.978184,10.978503,262
SHAPE02219,45.978306,10.979079,263
SHAPE02219,45.978363,10.979354,264
SHAPE02219,45.978466,10.979829,265
SHAPE02219,45.97856,10.980203,266
SHAPE02219,45.97867,10.980479,267
SHAPE02219,45.9787,10.980568,268
SHAPE02219,45.978867,10.980924,269
SHAPE02219,45.97888,10.981024,270
SHAPE02219,45.9789,10.981109,271
SHAPE02219,45.978985,10.981202,272
SHAPE02219,45.978985,10.981202,273
SHAPE02219,45.9789,10.981109,274
SHAPE02219,45.97888,10.981024,275
SHAPE02219,45.978867,10.980924,276
SHAPE02219,45.9787,10.980568,277
SHAPE02219,45.97867,10.980479,278
SHAPE02219,45.97856,10.980203,279
SHAPE02219,45.978466,10.979829,280
SHAPE02219,45.978363,10.979354,281
SHAPE02219,45.978306,10.979079,282
SHAPE02219,45.978184,10.978503,283
SHAPE02219,45.97817,10.978441,284
SHAPE02219,45.97809,10.977972,285
SHAPE02219,45.97806,10.977711,286
SHAPE02219,45.978058,10.977663,287
SHAPE02219,45.978058,10.977663,288
SHAPE02219,45.978073,10.977371,289
SHAPE02219,45.97815,10.977166,290
SHAPE02219,45.978237,10.977062,291
SHAPE02219,45.978107,10.976931,292
SHAPE02219,45.977997,10.976817,293
SHAPE02219,45.97794,10.97675,294
SHAPE02219,45.97794,10.97675,295
SHAPE02219,45.977226,10.975945,296
SHAPE02219,45.977093,10.975822,297
SHAPE02219,45.977036,10.975777,298
SHAPE02219,45.976833,10.97561,299
SHAPE02219,45.97664,10.975459,300
SHAPE02219,45.97642,10.975331,301
SHAPE02219,45.97609,10.975207,302
SHAPE02219,45.97532,10.975036,303
SHAPE02219,45.97523,10.975012,304
SHAPE02219,45.97523,10.975012,305
SHAPE02219,45.974617,10.974854,306
SHAPE02219,45.973034,10.974363,307
SHAPE02219,45.97279,10.974234,308
SHAPE02219,45.97258,10.974092,309
SHAPE02219,45.972565,10.974077,310
SHAPE02219,45.972565,10.974077,311
SHAPE02219,45.972378,10.973895,312
SHAPE02219,45.972187,10.973641,313
SHAPE02219,45.971638,10.972743,314
SHAPE02219,45.97146,10.972451,315
SHAPE02219,45.97048,10.970844,316
SHAPE02219,45.969704,10.96929,317
SHAPE02219,45.969307,10.96858,318
SHAPE02219,45.969307,10.96858,319
SHAPE02219,45.968826,10.967715,320
SHAPE02219,45.9687,10.967475,321
SHAPE02219,45.968567,10.967252,322
SHAPE02219,45.968426,10.967035,323
SHAPE02219,45.968323,10.966887,324
SHAPE02219,45.96819,10.966732,325
SHAPE02219,45.96716,10.965792,326
SHAPE02219,45.966866,10.965528,327
SHAPE02219,45.966446,10.965155,328
SHAPE02219,45.966293,10.964949,329
SHAPE02219,45.966114,10.964628,330
SHAPE02219,45.966038,10.964446,331
SHAPE02219,45.965977,10.964234,332
SHAPE02219,45.965942,10.964093,333
SHAPE02219,45.965916,10.963934,334
SHAPE02219,45.965904,10.963835,335
SHAPE02219,45.96589,10.963558,336
SHAPE02219,45.96588,10.963428,337
SHAPE02219,45.96589,10.963308,338
SHAPE02219,45.965916,10.962983,339
SHAPE02219,45.965923,10.962827,340
SHAPE02219,45.96595,10.962346,341
SHAPE02219,45.965908,10.962318,342
SHAPE02219,45.96585,10.96228,343
SHAPE02219,45.96585,10.96228,344
SHAPE02219,45.965908,10.962318,345
SHAPE02219,45.96595,10.962346,346
SHAPE02219,45.965973,10.961954,347
SHAPE02219,45.966003,10.961575,348
SHAPE02219,45.966026,10.961389,349
SHAPE02219,45.96606,10.961196,350
SHAPE02219,45.966087,10.961047,351
SHAPE02219,45.966213,10.960567,352
SHAPE02219,45.966404,10.959813,353
SHAPE02219,45.966484,10.959431,354
SHAPE02219,45.966614,10.957881,355
SHAPE02219,45.96668,10.957137,356
SHAPE02219,45.9668,10.955812,357
SHAPE02219,45.96682,10.955531,358
SHAPE02219,45.96683,10.955271,359
SHAPE02219,45.966827,10.955174,360
SHAPE02219,45.966824,10.95508,361
SHAPE02219,45.966793,10.954823,362
SHAPE02219,45.9667,10.954295,363
SHAPE02219,45.966583,10.953607,364
SHAPE02219,45.966568,10.953514,365
SHAPE02219,45.966557,10.953418,366
SHAPE02219,45.966553,10.953318,367
SHAPE02219,45.966553,10.95322,368
SHAPE02219,45.96656,10.953068,369
SHAPE02219,45.966583,10.952913,370
SHAPE02219,45.966614,10.95279,371
SHAPE02219,45.966656,10.952668,372
SHAPE02219,45.96671,10.952539,373
SHAPE02219,45.966774,10.952421,374
SHAPE02219,45.966873,10.952279,375
SHAPE02219,45.966976,10.952168,376
SHAPE02219,45.967415,10.951835,377
SHAPE02219,45.967667,10.951634,378
SHAPE02219,45.96775,10.951535,379
SHAPE02219,45.96783,10.951422,380
SHAPE02219,45.967907,10.951268,381
SHAPE02219,45.967964,10.951109,382
SHAPE02219,45.968,10.950967,383
SHAPE02219,45.96802,10.950812,384
SHAPE02219,45.968033,10.950645,385
SHAPE02219,45.96803,10.95049,386
SHAPE02219,45.968018,10.950314,387
SHAPE02219,45.968006,10.95023,388
SHAPE02219,45.967976,10.950028,389
SHAPE02219,45.96795,10.94981,390
SHAPE02219,45.96794,10.949642,391
SHAPE02219,45.96795,10.949527,392
SHAPE02219,45.967964,10.949395,393
SHAPE02219,45.96798,10.949295,394
SHAPE02219,45.968037,10.949137,395
SHAPE02219,45.968094,10.949015,396
SHAPE02219,45.96816,10.948901,397
SHAPE02219,45.968224,10.948824,398
SHAPE02219,45.968296,10.948747,399
SHAPE02219,45.96837,10.948694,400
SHAPE02219,45.96844,10.948651,401
SHAPE02219,45.968525,10.948614,402
SHAPE02219,45.96862,10.948585,403
SHAPE02219,45.968716,10.948566,404
SHAPE02219,45.96879,10.948555,405
SHAPE02219,45.968826,10.948549,406
SHAPE02219,45.969013,10.948505,407
SHAPE02219,45.969067,10.948484,408
SHAPE02219,45.969128,10.948453,409
SHAPE02219,45.969177,10.948414,410
SHAPE02219,45.96923,10.948364,411
SHAPE02219,45.96925,10.948342,412
SHAPE02219,45.96927,10.948318,413
SHAPE02219,45.969307,10.948261,414
SHAPE02219,45.969387,10.948092,415
SHAPE02219,45.9695,10.947806,416
SHAPE02219,45.969578,10.94761,417
SHAPE02219,45.969578,10.94761,418
SHAPE02219,45.96958,10.947598,419
SHAPE02219,45.969616,10.947514,420
SHAPE02219,45.969715,10.947262,421
SHAPE02219,45.969917,10.946753,422
SHAPE02219,45.96998,10.946636,423
SHAPE02219,45.97005,10.946533,424
SHAPE02219,45.97011,10.946454,425
SHAPE02219,45.97015,10.946412,426
SHAPE02219,45.970173,10.946393,427
SHAPE02219,45.970192,10.946378,428
SHAPE02219,45.97029,10.946296,429
SHAPE02219,45.97037,10.946236,430
SHAPE02219,45.970547,10.946077,431
SHAPE02219,45.970577,10.94605,432
SHAPE02219,45.97075,10.945884,433
SHAPE02219,45.97085,10.945765,434
SHAPE02219,45.97095,10.94565,435
SHAPE02219,45.97109,10.945489,436
SHAPE02219,45.971096,10.945479,437
SHAPE02219,45.971153,10.945396,438
SHAPE02219,45.971203,10.945317,439
SHAPE02219,45.971226,10.945275,440
SHAPE02219,45.97124,10.945232,441
SHAPE02219,45.971256,10.945182,442
SHAPE02219,45.971264,10.945146,443
SHAPE02219,45.97127,10.945104,444
SHAPE02219,45.97128,10.945032,445
SHAPE02219,45.97128,10.944954,446
SHAPE02219,45.97127,10.944884,447
SHAPE02219,45.97126,10.944828,448
SHAPE02219,45.971214,10.944661,449
SHAPE02219,45.971176,10.944552,450
SHAPE02219,45.971172,10.944537,451
SHAPE02219,45.97117,10.944527,452
SHAPE02219,45.97115,10.944473,453
SHAPE02219,45.97115,10.944473,454
SHAPE02219,45.971107,10.94436,455
SHAPE02219,45.97107,10.944246,456
SHAPE02219,45.971046,10.944184,457
SHAPE02219,45.971035,10.944143,458
SHAPE02219,45.971027,10.944086,459
SHAPE02219,45.97102,10.944012,460
SHAPE02219,45.971012,10.943877,461
SHAPE02219,45.97101,10.943772,462
SHAPE02219,45.971004,10.943701,463
SHAPE02219,45.970997,10.943638,464
SHAPE02219,45.970985,10.943578,465
SHAPE02219,45.97094,10.943426,466
SHAPE02219,45.97082,10.94303,467
SHAPE02219,45.970787,10.942865,468
SHAPE02219,45.97077,10.942749,469
SHAPE02219,45.970768,10.942608,470
SHAPE02219,45.970768,10.942489,471
SHAPE02219,45.97078,10.942376,472
SHAPE02219,45.97079,10.942281,473
SHAPE02219,45.970833,10.94204,474
SHAPE02219,45.970867,10.941818,475
SHAPE02219,45.97088,10.941679,476
SHAPE02219,45.97088,10.941596,477
SHAPE02219,45.97088,10.941557,478
SHAPE02219,45.97087,10.941445,479
SHAPE02219,45.970863,10.941381,480
SHAPE02219,45.970844,10.941289,481
SHAPE02219,45.97081,10.941193,482
SHAPE02219,45.970768,10.941101,483
SHAPE02219,45.970657,10.940912,484
SHAPE02219,45.97055,10.940719,485
SHAPE02219,45.97052,10.940643,486
SHAPE02219,45.97049,10.940556,487
SHAPE02219,45.970474,10.940507,488
SHAPE02219,45.97047,10.940491,489
SHAPE02219,45.970463,10.940449,490
SHAPE02219,45.970448,10.94036,491
SHAPE02219,45.970436,10.940288,492
SHAPE02219,45.970436,10.940209,493
SHAPE02219,45.970436,10.940097,494
SHAPE02219,45.97044,10.940015,495
SHAPE02219,45.970444,10.939983,496
SHAPE02219,45.97045,10.939937,497
SHAPE02219,45.970463,10.93989,498
SHAPE02219,45.970478,10.939829,499
SHAPE02219,45.9705,10.939769,500
SHAPE02219,45.970547,10.939652,501
SHAPE02219,45.97063,10.939522,502
SHAPE02219,45.97072,10.939421,503
SHAPE02219,45.970802,10.939352,504
SHAPE02219,45.97084,10.939327,505
SHAPE02219,45.970875,10.939309,506
SHAPE02219,45.97099,10.939281,507
SHAPE02219,45.97108,10.939281,508
SHAPE02219,45.97117,10.939292,509
SHAPE02219,45.97125,10.939315,510
SHAPE02219,45.97133,10.939319,511
SHAPE02219,45.97137,10.939303,512
SHAPE02219,45.971405,10.939279,513
SHAPE02219,45.97143,10.939249,514
SHAPE02219,45.97145,10.939208,515
SHAPE02219,45.971462,10.93916,516
SHAPE02219,45.971462,10.939108,517
SHAPE02219,45.971455,10.939055,518
SHAPE02219,45.97143,10.939003,519
SHAPE02219,45.971405,10.938959,520
SHAPE02219,45.971313,10.938876,521
SHAPE02219,45.971153,10.938758,522
SHAPE02219,45.97094,10.938574,523
SHAPE02219,45.970497,10.938135,524
SHAPE02219,45.970398,10.938054,525
SHAPE02219,45.97029,10.937995,526
SHAPE02219,45.970085,10.937939,527
SHAPE02219,45.96997,10.937911,528
SHAPE02219,45.96993,10.937896,529
SHAPE02219,45.96989,10.937869,530
SHAPE02219,45.969856,10.937809,531
SHAPE02219,45.969845,10.937748,532
SHAPE02219,45.96985,10.93766,533
SHAPE02219,45.96988,10.93758,534
SHAPE02219,45.969917,10.937553,535
SHAPE02219,45.969963,10.93753,536
SHAPE02219,45.969994,10.937529,537
SHAPE02219,45.970024,10.937533,538
SHAPE02219,45.97034,10.937736,539
SHAPE02219,45.970413,10.937765,540
SHAPE02219,45.970524,10.937787,541
SHAPE02219,45.970734,10.937827,542
SHAPE02219,45.970875,10.937865,543
SHAPE02219,45.971,10.937943,544
SHAPE02219,45.971237,10.938134,545
SHAPE02219,45.97148,10.938363,546
SHAPE02219,45.972046,10.938712,547
SHAPE02219,45.97253,10.938982,548
SHAPE02219,45.972878,10.939142,549
SHAPE02219,45.972984,10.93918,550
SHAPE02219,45.972996,10.939183,551
SHAPE02219,45.973103,10.939205,552
SHAPE02219,45.97362,10.939278,553
SHAPE02219,45.9738,10.939331,554
SHAPE02219,45.974392,10.939714,555
SHAPE02219,45.974575,10.939779,556
SHAPE02219,45.974693,10.939807,557
SHAPE02219,45.97474,10.939814,558
SHAPE02219,45.97493,10.939802,559
SHAPE02219,45.975178,10.939781,560
SHAPE02219,45.97544,10.939734,561
SHAPE02219,45.97553,10.93971,562
SHAPE02219,45.97563,10.939662,563
SHAPE02219,45.975742,10.939574,564
SHAPE02219,45.975796,10.93953,565
SHAPE02219,45.97602,10.939302,566
SHAPE02219,45.976112,10.939206,567
SHAPE02219,45.976185,10.939129,568
SHAPE02219,45.976223,10.93909,569
SHAPE02219,45.9764,10.938905,570
SHAPE02219,45.976505,10.938782,571
SHAPE02219,45.976597,10.938643,572
SHAPE02219,45.97669,10.93845,573
SHAPE02219,45.976776,10.938237,574
SHAPE02219,45.976845,10.938101,575
SHAPE02219,45.976906,10.938004,576
SHAPE02219,45.97698,10.937925,577
SHAPE02219,45.977077,10.93783,578
SHAPE02219,45.97712,10.937779,579
SHAPE02219,45.97715,10.937719,580
SHAPE02219,45.97717,10.937658,581
SHAPE02219,45.977165,10.937597,582
SHAPE02219,45.977158,10.937549,583
SHAPE02219,45.977142,10.937516,584
SHAPE02219,45.97712,10.937475,585
SHAPE02219,45.977093,10.937449,586
SHAPE02219,45.977055,10.937433,587
SHAPE02219,45.977,10.937437,588
SHAPE02219,45.976963,10.937454,589
SHAPE02219,45.976933,10.93749,590
SHAPE02219,45.97687,10.9376,591
SHAPE02219,45.976788,10.937752,592
SHAPE02219,45.976707,10.937879,593
SHAPE02219,45.976624,10.937965,594
SHAPE02219,45.97655,10.938026,595
SHAPE02219,45.97643,10.938087,596
SHAPE02219,45.97636,10.938113,597
SHAPE02219,45.976284,10.938126,598
SHAPE02219,45.97604,10.938105,599
SHAPE02219,45.975903,10.93809,600
SHAPE02219,45.97577,10.93811,601
SHAPE02219,45.975677,10.938153,602
SHAPE02219,45.97553,10.938248,603
SHAPE02219,45.97545,10.938279,604
SHAPE02219,45.97541,10.938275,605
SHAPE02219,45.975376,10.93827,606
SHAPE02219,45.975338,10.938236,607
SHAPE02219,45.975315,10.938192,608
SHAPE02219,45.975304,10.938163,609
SHAPE02219,45.9753,10.938118,610
SHAPE02219,45.9753,10.938067,611
SHAPE02219,45.975315,10.938008,612
SHAPE02219,45.975338,10.937964,613
SHAPE02219,45.975365,10.93793,614
SHAPE02219,45.975403,10.937905,615
SHAPE02219,45.975487,10.937886,616
SHAPE02219,45.975586,10.937879,617
SHAPE02219,45.975677,10.937864,618
SHAPE02219,45.975735,10.937844,619
SHAPE02219,45.97583,10.937806,620
SHAPE02219,45.97589,10.937769,621
SHAPE02219,45.975964,10.937723,622
SHAPE02219,45.97611,10.937575,623
SHAPE02219,45.97671,10.936721,624
SHAPE02219,45.976887,10.936468,625
SHAPE02219,45.976917,10.936408,626
SHAPE02219,45.97694,10.936355,627
SHAPE02219,45.976948,10.936308,628
SHAPE02219,45.976955,10.936254,629
SHAPE02219,45.97695,10.936197,630
SHAPE02219,45.97694,10.936151,631
SHAPE02219,45.976925,10.936102,632
SHAPE02219,45.976902,10.936068,633
SHAPE02219,45.976887,10.936049,634
SHAPE02219,45.976856,10.936025,635
SHAPE02219,45.976818,10.936003,636
SHAPE02219,45.976772,10.935993,637
SHAPE02219,45.976685,10.93599,638
SHAPE02219,45.97651,10.936003,639
SHAPE02219,45.976414,10.936019,640
SHAPE02219,45.97631,10.936053,641
SHAPE02219,45.9762,10.936112,642
SHAPE02219,45.976154,10.936151,643
SHAPE02219,45.976105,10.936206,644
SHAPE02219,45.976025,10.936308,645
SHAPE02219,45.97595,10.936431,646
SHAPE02219,45.975838,10.936561,647
SHAPE02219,45.975758,10.936638,648
SHAPE02219,45.97566,10.936702,649
SHAPE02219,45.975563,10.936739,650
SHAPE02219,45.975468,10.936758,651
SHAPE02219,45.9754,10.936749,652
SHAPE02219,45.975277,10.936711,653
SHAPE02219,45.97517,10.936645,654
SHAPE02219,45.975075,10.936566,655
SHAPE02219,45.9748,10.936319,656
SHAPE02219,45.974308,10.935864,657
SHAPE02219,45.973797,10.93537,658
SHAPE02219,45.973553,10.935142,659
SHAPE02219,45.97342,10.935026,660
SHAPE02219,45.9733,10.934938,661
SHAPE02219,45.973186,10.934863,662
SHAPE02219,45.972664,10.934549,663
SHAPE02219,45.972664,10.934549,664
SHAPE02219,45.972443,10.934415,665
SHAPE02219,45.972103,10.934221,666
SHAPE02219,45.97201,10.93416,667
SHAPE02219,45.971867,10.934075,668
SHAPE02219,45.971703,10.933978,669
SHAPE02219,45.971592,10.933912,670
SHAPE02219,45.971523,10.933873,671
SHAPE02219,45.971066,10.9336,672
SHAPE02219,45.97095,10.933515,673
SHAPE02219,45.970898,10.933446,674
SHAPE02219,45.97085,10.933366,675
SHAPE02219,45.970818,10.933271,676
SHAPE02219,45.9708,10.933163,677
SHAPE02219,45.9708,10.933081,678
SHAPE02219,45.970806,10.932981,679
SHAPE02219,45.970825,10.932892,680
SHAPE02219,45.970867,10.932802,681
SHAPE02219,45.97092,10.932715,682
SHAPE02219,45.971,10.932631,683
SHAPE02219,45.97125,10.932385,684
SHAPE02219,45.971333,10.932294,685
SHAPE02219,45.97141,10.932167,686
SHAPE02219,45.97149,10.932001,687
SHAPE02219,45.97157,10.931821,688
SHAPE02219,45.97161,10.931689,689
SHAPE02219,45.97163,10.931565,690
SHAPE02219,45.971634,10.931449,691
SHAPE02219,45.971626,10.931407,692
SHAPE02219,45.97162,10.931347,693
SHAPE02219,45.971584,10.931248,694
SHAPE02219,45.971523,10.93114,695
SHAPE02219,45.971447,10.931068,696
SHAPE02219,45.971355,10.930985,697
SHAPE02219,45.971317,10.930954,698
SHAPE02219,45.971256,10.930898,699
SHAPE02219,45.97056,10.930358,700
SHAPE02219,45.97039,10.930229,701
SHAPE02219,45.9703,10.930171,702
SHAPE02219,45.970203,10.930126,703
SHAPE02219,45.970116,10.930099,704
SHAPE02219,45.96987,10.930032,705
SHAPE02219,45.969707,10.929992,706
SHAPE02219,45.969566,10.929946,707
SHAPE02219,45.969498,10.929925,708
SHAPE02219,45.96945,10.929904,709
SHAPE02219,45.96932,10.929827,710
SHAPE02219,45.96892,10.929595,711
SHAPE02219,45.968163,10.929135,712
SHAPE02219,45.968018,10.929033,713
SHAPE02219,45.96788,10.928924,714
SHAPE02219,45.967632,10.928686,715
SHAPE02219,45.967556,10.928609,716
SHAPE02219,45.967453,10.928506,717
SHAPE02219,45.967236,10.928284,718
SHAPE02219,45.96717,10.928216,719
SHAPE02219,45.967133,10.928174,720
SHAPE02219,45.967133,10.928174,721
SHAPE02219,45.9669,10.92792,722
SHAPE02219,45.96676,10.927774,723
SHAPE02219,45.966724,10.927738,724
SHAPE02219,45.966236,10.927235,725
SHAPE02219,45.965702,10.926661,726
SHAPE02219,45.965347,10.926234,727
SHAPE02219,45.964954,10.925755,728
SHAPE02219,45.964813,10.925573,729
SHAPE02219,45.96473,10.925459,730
SHAPE02219,45.96438,10.92486,731
SHAPE02219,45.96428,10.92468,732
SHAPE02219,45.96394,10.924076,733
SHAPE02219,45.96383,10.923863,734
SHAPE02219,45.96375,10.923643,735
SHAPE02219,45.963684,10.923402,736
SHAPE02219,45.963654,10.92325,737
SHAPE02219,45.963634,10.923132,738
SHAPE02219,45.963627,10.922999,739
SHAPE02219,45.963627,10.92276,740
SHAPE02219,45.96363,10.922552,741
SHAPE02219,45.963665,10.922387,742
SHAPE02219,45.963886,10.921082,743
SHAPE02219,45.9639,10.921007,744
SHAPE02219,45.963993,10.920852,745
SHAPE02219,45.964195,10.920578,746
SHAPE02219,45.964302,10.920473,747
SHAPE02219,45.96435,10.920431,748
SHAPE02219,45.964413,10.920408,749
SHAPE02219,45.964523,10.920397,750
SHAPE02219,45.964653,10.920409,751
SHAPE02219,45.96451,10.920207,752
SHAPE02219,45.964344,10.919981,753
SHAPE02219,45.96382,10.919255,754
SHAPE02219,45.96351,10.918584,755
SHAPE02219,45.963253,10.918039,756
SHAPE02219,45.963238,10.918006,757
SHAPE02219,45.96305,10.917608,758
SHAPE02219,45.96284,10.917165,759
SHAPE02219,45.96265,10.916688,760
SHAPE02219,45.962612,10.916579,761
SHAPE02219,45.962597,10.916532,762
SHAPE02219,45.962475,10.916185,763
SHAPE02219,45.962337,10.915792,764
SHAPE02219,45.962166,10.915293,765
SHAPE02219,45.96207,10.91502,766
SHAPE02219,45.961998,10.914828,767
SHAPE02219,45.961937,10.914707,768
SHAPE02219,45.96188,10.914602,769
SHAPE02219,45.961853,10.914555,770
SHAPE02219,45.961765,10.914454,771
SHAPE02219,45.96169,10.914364,772
SHAPE02219,45.961372,10.913982,773
SHAPE02219,45.96135,10.913954,774
SHAPE02219,45.961338,10.913938,775
SHAPE02219,45.961277,10.913863,776
SHAPE02219,45.961243,10.91382,777
SHAPE02219,45.96114,10.913696,778
SHAPE02219,45.9611,10.91365,779
SHAPE02219,45.961006,10.913528,780
SHAPE02219,45.960938,10.913442,781
SHAPE02219,45.960835,10.913309,782
SHAPE02219,45.96064,10.912988,783
SHAPE02219,45.96065,10.912951,784
SHAPE02219,45.960655,10.91291,785
SHAPE02219,45.960648,10.912869,786
SHAPE02219,45.960636,10.912834,787
SHAPE02219,45.960613,10.912807,788
SHAPE02219,45.960587,10.912789,789
SHAPE02219,45.960735,10.912271,790
SHAPE02219,45.96075,10.912211,791
SHAPE02219,45.960808,10.912085,792
SHAPE02219,45.960907,10.911839,793
SHAPE02219,45.961037,10.911522,794
SHAPE02219,45.961044,10.911498,795
SHAPE02219,45.961178,10.911166,796
SHAPE02219,45.96126,10.910954,797
SHAPE02219,45.961334,10.910791,798
SHAPE02219,45.961353,10.910744,799
SHAPE02219,45.96136,10.910704,800
SHAPE02219,45.96136,10.910704,801
SHAPE02219,45.96137,10.910656,802
SHAPE02219,45.96137,10.910606,803
SHAPE02219,45.961357,10.910524,804
SHAPE02219,45.961346,10.910472,805
SHAPE02219,45.961323,10.91041,806
SHAPE02219,45.961266,10.910272,807
SHAPE02219,45.961227,10.910192,808
SHAPE02219,45.961174,10.910083,809
SHAPE02219,45.961147,10.910038,810
SHAPE02219,45.961075,10.909916,811
SHAPE02219,45.96103,10.909836,812
SHAPE02219,45.96098,10.909759,813
SHAPE02219,45.960926,10.909684,814
SHAPE02219,45.960907,10.909659,815
SHAPE02219,45.96089,10.909635,816
SHAPE02219,45.960884,10.909625,817
SHAPE02219,45.960827,10.909558,818
SHAPE02219,45.960747,10.909468,819
SHAPE02219,45.96067,10.909376,820
SHAPE02219,45.960583,10.909267,821
SHAPE02219,45.960457,10.909107,822
SHAPE02219,45.960426,10.909066,823
SHAPE02219,45.960205,10.908782,824
SHAPE02219,45.960136,10.908697,825
SHAPE02219,45.959976,10.90849,826
SHAPE02219,45.959816,10.908284,827
SHAPE02219,45.959694,10.908117,828
SHAPE02219,45.959503,10.907818,829
SHAPE02219,45.959423,10.907705,830
SHAPE02219,45.959297,10.907532,831
SHAPE02219,45.959255,10.907475,832
SHAPE02219,45.95907,10.907229,833
SHAPE02219,45.95905,10.907205,834
SHAPE02219,45.959,10.907145,835
SHAPE02219,45.958893,10.907016,836
SHAPE02219,45.958866,10.906981,837
SHAPE02219,45.958637,10.906694,838
SHAPE02219,45.958508,10.906527,839
SHAPE02219,45.958508,10.906527,840
SHAPE02219,45.95848,10.90649,841
SHAPE02219,45.958206,10.906138,842
SHAPE02219,45.95799,10.905856,843
SHAPE02219,45.957783,10.905604,844
SHAPE02219,45.957664,10.905461,845
SHAPE02219,45.957546,10.905309,846
SHAPE02219,45.957317,10.905016,847
SHAPE02219,45.957287,10.904974,848
SHAPE02219,45.956856,10.904428,849
SHAPE02219,45.956825,10.90439,850
SHAPE02219,45.9568,10.904344,851
SHAPE02219,45.956696,10.904168,852
SHAPE02219,45.956203,10.903307,853
SHAPE02219,45.95605,10.90304,854
SHAPE02219,45.955967,10.902887,855
SHAPE02219,45.95576,10.902568,856
SHAPE02219,45.955517,10.902241,857
SHAPE02219,45.95542,10.902132,858
SHAPE02219,45.95523,10.90193,859
SHAPE02219,45.954582,10.901249,860
SHAPE02219,45.954346,10.901,861
SHAPE02219,45.954185,10.900864,862
SHAPE02219,45.954086,10.900792,863
SHAPE02219,45.954006,10.900738,864
SHAPE02219,45.953876,10.900673,865
SHAPE02219,45.95376,10.900616,866
SHAPE02219,45.953686,10.900586,867
SHAPE02219,45.95365,10.900574,868
SHAPE02219,45.953613,10.90056,869
SHAPE02219,45.953594,10.900555,870
SHAPE02219,45.953533,10.900538,871
SHAPE02219,45.953403,10.900525,872
SHAPE02219,45.95328,10.900522,873
SHAPE02219,45.953133,10.900531,874
SHAPE02219,45.95308,10.900536,875
SHAPE02219,45.952988,10.900557,876
SHAPE02219,45.95286,10.900591,877
SHAPE02219,45.952694,10.900638,878
SHAPE02219,45.95262,10.900659,879
SHAPE02219,45.952427,10.900712,880
SHAPE02219,45.952362,10.900731,881
SHAPE02219,45.952164,10.900783,882
SHAPE02219,45.952137,10.90079,883
SHAPE02219,45.951843,10.900857,884
SHAPE02219,45.951756,10.900879,885
SHAPE02219,45.951736,10.900884,886
SHAPE02219,45.951702,10.900892,887
SHAPE02219,45.951546,10.900931,888
SHAPE02219,45.951416,10.900964,889
SHAPE02219,45.951416,10.900964,890
SHAPE02219,45.95132,10.900988,891
SHAPE02219,45.951115,10.901038,892
SHAPE02219,45.951057,10.901052,893
SHAPE02219,45.951035,10.901058,894
SHAPE02219,45.950905,10.901092,895
SHAPE02219,45.95059,10.901175,896
SHAPE02219,45.95055,10.901186,897
SHAPE02219,45.950447,10.901218,898
SHAPE02219,45.950165,10.901328,899
SHAPE02219,45.950115,10.901346,900
SHAPE02219,45.950073,10.901366,901
SHAPE02219,45.950043,10.90138,902
SHAPE02219,45.95001,10.901396,903
SHAPE02219,45.949726,10.901527,904
SHAPE02219,45.949574,10.901608,905
SHAPE02219,45.949207,10.901822,906
SHAPE02219,45.949127,10.901874,907
SHAPE02219,45.948868,10.902021,908
SHAPE02219,45.948223,10.902413,909
SHAPE02219,45.94786,10.902636,910
SHAPE02219,45.947838,10.902651,911
SHAPE02219,45.947365,10.902941,912
SHAPE02219,45.94718,10.903024,913
SHAPE02219,45.946987,10.903077,914
SHAPE02219,45.946785,10.903091,915
SHAPE02219,45.946648,10.903077,916
SHAPE02219,45.946606,10.903076,917
SHAPE02219,45.946606,10.903076,918
SHAPE02219,45.945873,10.903056,919
SHAPE02219,45.94581,10.903062,920
SHAPE02219,45.945747,10.903074,921
SHAPE02219,45.944305,10.902523,922
SHAPE02219,45.944294,10.902517,923
SHAPE02219,45.943558,10.90222,924
SHAPE02219,45.942875,10.901942,925
SHAPE02219,45.94265,10.901853,926
SHAPE02219,45.942448,10.901777,927
SHAPE02219,45.94209,10.901627,928
SHAPE02219,45.942074,10.901621,929
SHAPE02219,45.942036,10.901607,930
SHAPE02219,45.941467,10.901392,931
SHAPE02219,45.93927,10.900903,932
SHAPE02219,45.93907,10.900857,933
SHAPE02219,45.93893,10.900821,934
SHAPE02219,45.938892,10.900806,935
SHAPE02219,45.938797,10.90077,936
SHAPE02219,45.938663,10.900708,937
SHAPE02219,45.938488,10.900613,938
SHAPE02219,45.93827,10.900476,939
SHAPE02219,45.93808,10.900352,940
SHAPE02219,45.937885,10.900221,941
SHAPE02219,45.937706,10.90009,942
SHAPE02219,45.9376,10.900007,943
SHAPE02219,45.937458,10.899874,944
SHAPE02219,45.93728,10.899678,945
SHAPE02219,45.93635,10.898585,946
SHAPE02219,45.936142,10.898369,947
SHAPE02219,45.936,10.898231,948
SHAPE02219,45.935844,10.898108,949
SHAPE02219,45.935677,10.89801,950
SHAPE02219,45.934963,10.897703,951
SHAPE02219,45.934933,10.897691,952
SHAPE02219,45.934612,10.897545,953
SHAPE02219,45.934563,10.897522,954
SHAPE02219,45.93417,10.897339,955
SHAPE02219,45.933968,10.897243,956
SHAPE02219,45.933765,10.897146,957
SHAPE02219,45.93295,10.896788,958
SHAPE02219,45.932575,10.896619,959
SHAPE02219,45.932262,10.896544,960
SHAPE02219,45.93219,10.896525,961
SHAPE02219,45.932117,10.896514,962
SHAPE02219,45.931416,10.896399,963
SHAPE02219,45.931263,10.896379,964
SHAPE02219,45.931,10.89634,965
SHAPE02219,45.931,10.89634,966
SHAPE02219,45.93067,10.896293,967
SHAPE02219,45.928753,10.895961,968
SHAPE02219,45.928436,10.895913,969
SHAPE02219,45.928238,10.89588,970
SHAPE02219,45.928062,10.895837,971
SHAPE02219,45.92787,10.89577,972
SHAPE02219,45.927692,10.895695,973
SHAPE02219,45.92688,10.895276,974
SHAPE02219,45.926533,10.895103,975
SHAPE02219,45.925636,10.894659,976
SHAPE02219,45.925346,10.894513,977
SHAPE02219,45.925243,10.894464,978
SHAPE02219,45.925,10.894341,979
SHAPE02219,45.924915,10.894302,980
SHAPE02219,45.924747,10.894216,981
SHAPE02219,45.924732,10.894207,982
SHAPE02219,45.924732,10.894207,983
SHAPE02219,45.92469,10.894183,984
SHAPE02219,45.924488,10.894086,985
SHAPE02219,45.924244,10.893893,986
SHAPE02219,45.924057,10.893755,987
SHAPE02219,45.923832,10.893507,988
SHAPE02219,45.92371,10.893327,989
SHAPE02219,45.923714,10.89325,990
SHAPE02219,45.923702,10.893175,991
SHAPE02219,45.92367,10.893109,992
SHAPE02219,45.92363,10.89306,993
SHAPE02219,45.92358,10.893031,994
SHAPE02219,45.923527,10.893027,995
SHAPE02219,45.923485,10.893033,996
SHAPE02219,45.923286,10.892963,997
SHAPE02219,45.92316,10.892939,998
SHAPE02219,45.922955,10.892864,999
SHAPE02219,45.92283,10.892794,1000
SHAPE02219,45.922806,10.892776,1001
SHAPE02219,45.922607,10.892622,1002
SHAPE02219,45.92244,10.892491,1003
SHAPE02219,45.92198,10.892115,1004
SHAPE02219,45.92152,10.891737,1005
SHAPE02219,45.921425,10.89166,1006
SHAPE02219,45.921425,10.89166,1007
SHAPE02219,45.9214,10.891639,1008
SHAPE02219,45.92125,10.891479,1009
SHAPE02219,45.921165,10.891367,1010
SHAPE02219,45.920944,10.891077,1011
SHAPE02219,45.920723,10.890668,1012
SHAPE02219,45.92072,10.890639,1013
SHAPE02219,45.92071,10.890614,1014
SHAPE02219,45.920696,10.890594,1015
SHAPE02219,45.920685,10.890587,1016
SHAPE02219,45.92063,10.890406,1017
SHAPE02219,45.92071,10.889832,1018
SHAPE02219,45.92072,10.889775,1019
SHAPE02219,45.920723,10.889711,1020
SHAPE02219,45.920723,10.88968,1021
SHAPE02219,45.920723,10.889636,1022
SHAPE02219,45.9207,10.889602,1023
SHAPE02219,45.920666,10.889565,1024
SHAPE02219,45.920628,10.889531,1025
SHAPE02219,45.920586,10.889501,1026
SHAPE02219,45.92045,10.889414,1027
SHAPE02219,45.920387,10.889373,1028
SHAPE02219,45.920193,10.889268,1029
SHAPE02219,45.92,10.889171,1030
SHAPE02219,45.919903,10.889132,1031
SHAPE02219,45.919456,10.889009,1032
SHAPE02219,45.919216,10.888926,1033
SHAPE02219,45.919014,10.888812,1034
SHAPE02219,45.918957,10.888757,1035
SHAPE02219,45.918465,10.888316,1036
SHAPE02219,45.918457,10.888308,1037
SHAPE02219,45.918457,10.888308,1038
SHAPE02219,45.917896,10.887742,1039
SHAPE02219,45.917606,10.887444,1040
SHAPE02219,45.917603,10.887379,1041
SHAPE02219,45.917606,10.88733,1042
SHAPE02219,45.91762,10.887271,1043
SHAPE02219,45.917656,10.887194,1044
SHAPE02219,45.917953,10.8865,1045
SHAPE02219,45.918,10.886395,1046
SHAPE02219,45.91801,10.886344,1047
SHAPE02219,45.918045,10.886197,1048
SHAPE02219,45.918056,10.88618,1049
SHAPE02219,45.918064,10.886161,1050
SHAPE02219,45.918068,10.886139,1051
SHAPE02219,45.918064,10.886122,1052
SHAPE02219,45.918064,10.886104,1053
SHAPE02219,45.918056,10.886087,1054
SHAPE02219,45.918053,10.886073,1055
SHAPE02219,45.918037,10.886049,1056
SHAPE02219,45.91802,10.88604,1057
SHAPE02219,45.91794,10.885901,1058
SHAPE02219,45.91789,10.885818,1059
SHAPE02219,45.917847,10.885731,1060
SHAPE02219,45.917797,10.885592,1061
SHAPE02219,45.917816,10.885213,1062
SHAPE02219,45.917847,10.884568,1063
SHAPE02219,45.91785,10.884501,1064
SHAPE02219,45.917854,10.884417,1065
SHAPE02219,45.91783,10.884151,1066
SHAPE02219,45.917805,10.883911,1067
SHAPE02219,45.91776,10.883644,1068
SHAPE02219,45.917683,10.883292,1069
SHAPE02219,45.91765,10.883077,1070
SHAPE02219,45.91757,10.882542,1071
SHAPE02219,45.9175,10.882016,1072
SHAPE02219,45.9175,10.881963,1073
SHAPE02219,45.917492,10.881837,1074
SHAPE02219,45.91748,10.881662,1075
SHAPE02219,45.91727,10.881336,1076
SHAPE02219,45.917168,10.881194,1077
SHAPE02219,45.916992,10.88092,1078
SHAPE02219,45.916973,10.880892,1079
SHAPE02219,45.916954,10.880862,1080
SHAPE02219,45.916916,10.880839,1081
SHAPE02219,45.91688,10.880808,1082
SHAPE02219,45.91664,10.880456,1083
SHAPE02219,45.916622,10.880447,1084
SHAPE02219,45.916607,10.880443,1085
SHAPE02219,45.916584,10.880443,1086
SHAPE02219,45.91657,10.880452,1087
SHAPE02219,45.91655,10.880486,1088
SHAPE02219,45.91653,10.880564,1089
SHAPE02219,45.91652,10.880706,1090
SHAPE02219,45.916508,10.880784,1091
SHAPE02219,45.916348,10.881684,1092
SHAPE02219,45.916332,10.881791,1093
SHAPE02219,45.916332,10.88191,1094
SHAPE02219,45.91634,10.881992,1095
SHAPE02219,45.91635,10.882043,1096
SHAPE02219,45.91639,10.882239,1097
SHAPE02219,45.916393,10.882275,1098
SHAPE02219,45.916428,10.882504,1099
SHAPE02219,45.91647,10.882737,1100
SHAPE02219,45.916435,10.882788,1101
SHAPE02219,45.916344,10.882923,1102
SHAPE02219,45.91629,10.883014,1103
SHAPE02219,45.916286,10.883039,1104
SHAPE02219,45.916286,10.883039,1105
SHAPE02219,45.91629,10.883014,1106
SHAPE02219,45.916344,10.882923,1107
SHAPE02219,45.916435,10.882788,1108
SHAPE02219,45.91647,10.882737,1109
SHAPE02219,45.916508,10.882763,1110
SHAPE02219,45.916733,10.882904,1111
SHAPE02219,45.91677,10.88293,1112
SHAPE02219,45.91688,10.882998,1113
SHAPE02219,45.917,10.883073,1114
SHAPE02219,45.917526,10.883423,1115
SHAPE02219,45.917645,10.883493,1116
SHAPE02219,45.91766,10.883483,1117
SHAPE02219,45.917675,10.883472,1118
SHAPE02219,45.917683,10.883453,1119
SHAPE02219,45.917686,10.883415,1120
SHAPE02219,45.917686,10.883353,1121
SHAPE02219,45.917683,10.883292,1122
SHAPE02219,45.91765,10.883077,1123
SHAPE02219,45.91757,10.882542,1124
SHAPE02219,45.9175,10.882016,1125
SHAPE02219,45.9175,10.881963,1126
SHAPE02219,45.917526,10.881928,1127
SHAPE02219,45.91756,10.88191,1128
SHAPE02219,45.917576,10.881912,1129
SHAPE02219,45.91763,10.881922,1130
SHAPE02219,45.91774,10.881948,1131
SHAPE02219,45.91777,10.881981,1132
SHAPE02219,45.91785,10.882079,1133
SHAPE02219,45.918045,10.882275,1134
SHAPE02219,45.918118,10.882325,1135
SHAPE02219,45.918148,10.882345,1136
SHAPE02219,45.918198,10.88237,1137
SHAPE02219,45.918484,10.882472,1138
SHAPE02219,45.918484,10.882472,1139
SHAPE02219,45.91857,10.882503,1140
SHAPE02219,45.918865,10.882622,1141
SHAPE02219,45.918877,10.882624,1142
SHAPE02219,45.918884,10.882626,1143
SHAPE02219,45.918896,10.882625,1144
SHAPE02219,45.918907,10.882623,1145
SHAPE02219,45.918915,10.882618,1146
SHAPE02219,45.91893,10.882606,1147
SHAPE02219,45.91894,10.882586,1148
SHAPE02219,45.91895,10.882558,1149
SHAPE02219,45.918957,10.882524,1150
SHAPE02219,45.91896,10.882495,1151
SHAPE02219,45.918964,10.88246,1152
SHAPE02219,45.918972,10.882358,1153
SHAPE02219,45.918976,10.882289,1154
SHAPE02219,45.91898,10.882271,1155
SHAPE02219,45.919003,10.881968,1156
SHAPE02219,45.919025,10.881662,1157
SHAPE02219,45.91903,10.881603,1158
SHAPE02219,45.91904,10.881463,1159
SHAPE02219,45.91906,10.881258,1160
SHAPE02219,45.91907,10.881094,1161
SHAPE02219,45.919094,10.880815,1162
SHAPE02219,45.919098,10.880757,1163
SHAPE02219,45.919113,10.880559,1164
SHAPE02219,45.91912,10.880471,1165
SHAPE02219,45.919125,10.88039,1166
SHAPE02219,45.919136,10.88004,1167
SHAPE02219,45.919136,10.88004,1168
SHAPE02219,45.91914,10.87999,1169
SHAPE02219,45.919132,10.879682,1170
SHAPE02219,45.91913,10.879649,1171
SHAPE02219,45.919125,10.879612,1172
SHAPE02219,45.91912,10.879569,1173
SHAPE02219,45.919117,10.879486,1174
SHAPE02219,45.919056,10.878746,1175
SHAPE02219,45.919025,10.878333,1176
SHAPE02219,45.91899,10.87797,1177
SHAPE02219,45.91898,10.877844,1178
SHAPE02219,45.91896,10.877636,1179
SHAPE02219,45.91892,10.877205,1180
SHAPE02219,45.918915,10.877147,1181
SHAPE02219,45.91888,10.876796,1182
SHAPE02219,45.918877,10.876753,1183
SHAPE02219,45.918846,10.876446,1184
SHAPE02219,45.918835,10.876334,1185
SHAPE02219,45.91881,10.876045,1186
SHAPE02219,45.918808,10.876023,1187
SHAPE02219,45.918808,10.876023,1188
SHAPE02219,45.918804,10.875969,1189
SHAPE02219,45.918785,10.875763,1190
SHAPE02219,45.918774,10.87552,1191
SHAPE02219,45.91878,10.875504,1192
SHAPE02219,45.918785,10.875486,1193
SHAPE02219,45.91878,10.875462,1194
SHAPE02219,45.91878,10.875447,1195
SHAPE02219,45.918774,10.875434,1196
SHAPE02219,45.918762,10.875413,1197
SHAPE02219,45.91875,10.875245,1198
SHAPE02219,45.91884,10.874275,1199
SHAPE02219,45.918846,10.87418,1200
SHAPE02219,45.918842,10.874085,1201
SHAPE02219,45.918804,10.873781,1202
SHAPE02219,45.91875,10.873177,1203
SHAPE02219,45.918743,10.873084,1204
SHAPE02219,45.918728,10.872679,1205
SHAPE02219,45.91873,10.872574,1206
SHAPE02219,45.918743,10.872484,1207
SHAPE02219,45.918743,10.872475,1208
SHAPE02219,45.918766,10.872364,1209
SHAPE02219,45.91882,10.872146,1210
SHAPE02219,45.918884,10.871883,1211
SHAPE02219,45.91901,10.871333,1212
SHAPE02219,45.91902,10.871274,1213
SHAPE02219,45.919052,10.871133,1214
SHAPE02219,45.91906,10.871062,1215
SHAPE02219,45.91906,10.870984,1216
SHAPE02219,45.919056,10.870762,1217
SHAPE02219,45.91905,10.870553,1218
SHAPE02219,45.91903,10.870351,1219
SHAPE02219,45.919006,10.87017,1220
SHAPE02219,45.919003,10.870138,1221
SHAPE02219,45.918995,10.870093,1222
SHAPE02219,45.918953,10.869857,1223
SHAPE02219,45.91891,10.869635,1224
SHAPE02219,45.918907,10.86959,1225
SHAPE02219,45.918884,10.869412,1226
SHAPE02219,45.918884,10.869412,1227
SHAPE02219,45.918877,10.869176,1228
SHAPE02219,45.918877,10.868886,1229
SHAPE02219,45.918877,10.868824,1230
SHAPE02219,45.91889,10.868524,1231
SHAPE02219,45.918884,10.86839,1232
SHAPE02219,45.918865,10.868248,1233
SHAPE02219,45.918823,10.867968,1234
SHAPE02219,45.91874,10.867467,1235
SHAPE02219,45.918713,10.867315,1236
SHAPE02219,45.9187,10.867264,1237
SHAPE02219,45.9187,10.867097,1238
SHAPE02219,45.91871,10.86708,1239
SHAPE02219,45.918713,10.867055,1240
SHAPE02219,45.918766,10.866934,1241
SHAPE02219,45.91894,10.866683,1242
SHAPE02219,45.919117,10.86643,1243
SHAPE02219,45.91923,10.866253,1244
SHAPE02219,45.919292,10.866159,1245
SHAPE02219,45.919334,10.866081,1246
SHAPE02219,45.919376,10.866014,1247
SHAPE02219,45.919544,10.865722,1248
SHAPE02219,45.919548,10.865711,1249
SHAPE02219,45.91964,10.865524,1250
SHAPE02219,45.9197,10.865388,1251
SHAPE02219,45.91977,10.865232,1252
SHAPE02219,45.91991,10.864853,1253
SHAPE02219,45.91991,10.864853,1254
SHAPE02219,45.91992,10.864827,1255
SHAPE02219,45.91999,10.864638,1256
SHAPE02219,45.920025,10.864546,1257
SHAPE02219,45.92005,10.864473,1258
SHAPE02219,45.92012,10.86428,1259
SHAPE02219,45.920193,10.864077,1260
SHAPE02219,45.920208,10.863879,1261
SHAPE02219,45.919884,10.863655,1262
SHAPE02219,45.919735,10.863519,1263
SHAPE02219,45.9196,10.86337,1264
SHAPE02219,45.91951,10.863251,1265
SHAPE02219,45.9194,10.863107,1266
SHAPE02219,45.91939,10.863098,1267
SHAPE02219,45.91904,10.862628,1268
SHAPE02219,45.9189,10.862446,1269
SHAPE02219,45.918827,10.862337,1270
SHAPE02219,45.91875,10.862232,1271
SHAPE02219,45.91861,10.862056,1272
SHAPE02219,45.91848,10.861855,1273
SHAPE02219,45.91834,10.861673,1274
SHAPE02219,45.917976,10.861188,1275
SHAPE02219,45.91772,10.860865,1276
SHAPE02219,45.917435,10.86049,1277
SHAPE02219,45.917175,10.860127,1278
SHAPE02219,45.91701,10.859873,1279
SHAPE02219,45.916573,10.859267,1280
SHAPE02219,45.916386,10.859025,1281
SHAPE02219,45.91626,10.858864,1282
SHAPE02219,45.915897,10.858449,1283
SHAPE02219,45.9158,10.858354,1284
SHAPE02219,45.915684,10.858269,1285
SHAPE02219,45.91556,10.858199,1286
SHAPE02219,45.915394,10.858143,1287
SHAPE02219,45.915363,10.858136,1288
SHAPE02219,45.915016,10.858065,1289
SHAPE02219,45.914646,10.857973,1290
SHAPE02219,45.913937,10.857746,1291
SHAPE02219,45.913883,10.85773,1292
SHAPE02219,45.913513,10.857597,1293
SHAPE02219,45.91311,10.857488,1294
SHAPE02219,45.912937,10.857441,1295
SHAPE02219,45.912766,10.857395,1296
SHAPE02219,45.91262,10.857375,1297
SHAPE02219,45.912476,10.857371,1298
SHAPE02219,45.912296,10.857375,1299
SHAPE02219,45.91226,10.85738,1300
SHAPE02219,45.911945,10.857426,1301
SHAPE02219,45.911896,10.857431,1302
SHAPE02219,45.91179,10.857402,1303
SHAPE02219,45.911716,10.857367,1304
SHAPE02219,45.911694,10.857351,1305
SHAPE02219,45.911663,10.857326,1306
SHAPE02219,45.91157,10.857236,1307
SHAPE02219,45.91153,10.85719,1308
SHAPE02219,45.91146,10.857128,1309
SHAPE02219,45.911434,10.857096,1310
SHAPE02219,45.91117,10.856827,1311
SHAPE02219,45.91077,10.856462,1312
SHAPE02219,45.910637,10.856325,1313
SHAPE02219,45.910564,10.856248,1314
SHAPE02219,45.91031,10.856004,1315
SHAPE02219,45.91008,10.855789,1316
SHAPE02219,45.909782,10.855563,1317
SHAPE02219,45.909473,10.85533,1318
SHAPE02219,45.90926,10.855155,1319
SHAPE02219,45.90828,10.854331,1320
SHAPE02219,45.908165,10.854207,1321
SHAPE02219,45.907906,10.853915,1322
SHAPE02219,45.907692,10.853634,1323
SHAPE02219,45.907463,10.853333,1324
SHAPE02219,45.907425,10.853265,1325
SHAPE02219,45.907394,10.853169,1326
SHAPE02219,45.907368,10.853047,1327
SHAPE02219,45.907402,10.852954,1328
SHAPE02219,45.90741,10.852858,1329
SHAPE02219,45.90739,10.852735,1330
SHAPE02219,45.907356,10.852656,1331
SHAPE02219,45.90729,10.852585,1332
SHAPE02219,45.907257,10.852566,1333
SHAPE02219,45.9072,10.852551,1334
SHAPE02219,45.90713,10.852562,1335
SHAPE02219,45.907063,10.852611,1336
SHAPE02219,45.906994,10.852723,1337
SHAPE02219,45.906933,10.852762,1338
SHAPE02219,45.906815,10.852777,1339
SHAPE02219,45.90673,10.852692,1340
SHAPE02219,45.90662,10.852589,1341
SHAPE02219,45.906384,10.852344,1342
SHAPE02219,45.905624,10.851561,1343
SHAPE02219,45.90564,10.851483,1344
SHAPE02219,45.90564,10.851483,1345
SHAPE02219,45.905624,10.851561,1346
SHAPE02219,45.90537,10.851475,1347
SHAPE02219,45.90514,10.851399,1348
SHAPE02219,45.90452,10.851154,1349
SHAPE02219,45.904396,10.850999,1350
SHAPE02219,45.904312,10.850845,1351
SHAPE02219,45.90396,10.849946,1352
SHAPE02219,45.90391,10.849818,1353
SHAPE02219,45.90367,10.849193,1354
SHAPE02219,45.90356,10.848951,1355
SHAPE02219,45.903507,10.848879,1356
SHAPE02219,45.903244,10.848522,1357
SHAPE02219,45.903133,10.848325,1358
SHAPE02219,45.903084,10.848164,1359
SHAPE02219,45.903027,10.847972,1360
SHAPE02219,45.90281,10.847262,1361
SHAPE02219,45.90266,10.846825,1362
SHAPE02219,45.90259,10.846625,1363
SHAPE02219,45.902534,10.8465,1364
SHAPE02219,45.902473,10.846409,1365
SHAPE02219,45.902397,10.846329,1366
SHAPE02219,45.902298,10.846247,1367
SHAPE02219,45.901863,10.845963,1368
SHAPE02219,45.901573,10.845751,1369
SHAPE02219,45.901554,10.845737,1370
SHAPE02219,45.901505,10.845683,1371
SHAPE02219,45.90146,10.845619,1372
SHAPE02219,45.90137,10.845469,1373
SHAPE02219,45.901337,10.8454,1374
SHAPE02219,45.901234,10.845197,1375
SHAPE02219,45.90119,10.845126,1376
SHAPE02219,45.901142,10.845058,1377
SHAPE02219,45.90108,10.845002,1378
SHAPE02219,45.90105,10.844976,1379
SHAPE02219,45.90088,10.844876,1380
SHAPE02219,45.900845,10.844851,1381
SHAPE02219,45.900795,10.844771,1382
SHAPE02219,45.900814,10.844729,1383
SHAPE02219,45.900826,10.844688,1384
SHAPE02219,45.900826,10.844645,1385
SHAPE02219,45.900818,10.844602,1386
SHAPE02219,45.9008,10.844565,1387
SHAPE02219,45.900776,10.844541,1388
SHAPE02219,45.90075,10.844526,1389
SHAPE02219,45.900723,10.844522,1390
SHAPE02219,45.900696,10.844531,1391
SHAPE02219,45.90067,10.84455,1392
SHAPE02219,45.90054,10.844587,1393
SHAPE02219,45.900394,10.844619,1394
SHAPE02219,45.900322,10.844625,1395
SHAPE02219,45.900135,10.844602,1396
SHAPE02219,45.900043,10.844583,1397
SHAPE02219,45.899635,10.844501,1398
SHAPE02219,45.899506,10.844468,1399
SHAPE02219,45.899506,10.844468,1400
SHAPE02219,45.899452,10.844454,1401
SHAPE02219,45.899345,10.844425,1402
SHAPE02219,45.899242,10.844399,1403
SHAPE02219,45.89903,10.844348,1404
SHAPE02219,45.898468,10.844213,1405
SHAPE02219,45.898335,10.844177,1406
SHAPE02219,45.898144,10.844127,1407
SHAPE02219,45.89806,10.844105,1408
SHAPE02219,45.898003,10.844092,1409
SHAPE02219,45.89789,10.844069,1410
SHAPE02219,45.897747,10.844042,1411
SHAPE02219,45.897667,10.844039,1412
SHAPE02219,45.897667,10.844039,1413
SHAPE02219,45.897484,10.844031,1414
SHAPE02219,45.897297,10.844043,1415
SHAPE02219,45.89696,10.844065,1416
SHAPE02219,45.896706,10.844088,1417
SHAPE02219,45.896435,10.844118,1418
SHAPE02219,45.896378,10.844124,1419
SHAPE02219,45.896168,10.844133,1420
SHAPE02219,45.896088,10.844136,1421
SHAPE02219,45.896,10.844145,1422
SHAPE02219,45.895714,10.84416,1423
SHAPE02219,45.8956,10.844167,1424
SHAPE02219,45.895485,10.844166,1425
SHAPE02219,45.89543,10.844161,1426
SHAPE02219,45.89538,10.844151,1427
SHAPE02219,45.895275,10.844129,1428
SHAPE02219,45.8952,10.8441,1429
SHAPE02219,45.89518,10.844094,1430
SHAPE02219,45.895073,10.844035,1431
SHAPE02219,45.894897,10.843918,1432
SHAPE02219,45.894775,10.843837,1433
SHAPE02219,45.89476,10.843827,1434
SHAPE02219,45.89468,10.843772,1435
SHAPE02219,45.89461,10.843608,1436
SHAPE02219,45.89459,10.843498,1437
SHAPE02219,45.894604,10.843431,1438
SHAPE02219,45.894608,10.843363,1439
SHAPE02219,45.8946,10.843308,1440
SHAPE02219,45.89456,10.843252,1441
SHAPE02219,45.894497,10.843222,1442
SHAPE02219,45.894466,10.843206,1443
SHAPE02219,45.894325,10.843166,1444
SHAPE02219,45.894295,10.843163,1445
SHAPE02219,45.89426,10.843175,1446
SHAPE02219,45.894226,10.843203,1447
SHAPE02219,45.894196,10.843234,1448
SHAPE02219,45.894123,10.843234,1449
SHAPE02219,45.89399,10.843202,1450
SHAPE02219,45.893974,10.843193,1451
SHAPE02219,45.89389,10.843172,1452
SHAPE02219,45.893806,10.843138,1453
SHAPE02219,45.893616,10.843016,1454
SHAPE02219,45.893505,10.842959,1455
SHAPE02219,45.89344,10.842942,1456
SHAPE02219,45.893387,10.842929,1457
SHAPE02219,45.893364,10.842926,1458
SHAPE02219,45.89326,10.84293,1459
SHAPE02219,45.89302,10.842926,1460
SHAPE02219,45.892868,10.842929,1461
SHAPE02219,45.892796,10.842927,1462
SHAPE02219,45.892555,10.84293,1463
SHAPE02219,45.89252,10.842931,1464
SHAPE02219,45.892487,10.842932,1465
SHAPE02219,45.892365,10.842932,1466
SHAPE02219,45.892365,10.842932,1467
SHAPE02219,45.892014,10.842933,1468
SHAPE02219,45.891914,10.842935,1469
SHAPE02219,45.89178,10.842937,1470
SHAPE02219,45.89168,10.842939,1471
SHAPE02219,45.89152,10.842947,1472
SHAPE02219,45.89148,10.842948,1473
SHAPE02219,45.891056,10.842957,1474
SHAPE02219,45.89103,10.842957,1475
SHAPE02219,45.890797,10.842963,1476
SHAPE02219,45.89071,10.842965,1477
SHAPE02219,45.890694,10.842966,1478
SHAPE02219,45.8906,10.842969,1479
SHAPE02219,45.89056,10.84297,1480
SHAPE02219,45.890316,10.842978,1481
SHAPE02219,45.88981,10.842994,1482
SHAPE02219,45.889458,10.843005,1483
SHAPE02219,45.889297,10.842998,1484
SHAPE02219,45.889286,10.842967,1485
SHAPE02219,45.889267,10.842938,1486
SHAPE02219,45.889244,10.842921,1487
SHAPE02219,45.88922,10.842909,1488
SHAPE02219,45.88919,10.842901,1489
SHAPE02219,45.889168,10.842898,1490
SHAPE02219,45.889137,10.842906,1491
SHAPE02219,45.889114,10.842924,1492
SHAPE02219,45.889103,10.84294,1493
SHAPE02219,45.88909,10.842962,1494
SHAPE02219,45.889076,10.843006,1495
SHAPE02219,45.88907,10.843062,1496
SHAPE02219,45.88907,10.843089,1497
SHAPE02219,45.889072,10.843116,1498
SHAPE02219,45.889088,10.843169,1499
SHAPE02219,45.8891,10.843195,1500
SHAPE02219,45.88912,10.843212,1501
SHAPE02219,45.889153,10.843243,1502
SHAPE02219,45.889214,10.843335,1503
SHAPE02219,45.889248,10.843396,1504
SHAPE02219,45.88926,10.843433,1505
SHAPE02219,45.889267,10.843457,1506
SHAPE02219,45.889267,10.843498,1507
SHAPE02219,45.889263,10.843541,1508
SHAPE02219,45.88923,10.843699,1509
SHAPE02219,45.889114,10.843985,1510
SHAPE02219,45.88901,10.844236,1511
SHAPE02219,45.888905,10.844501,1512
SHAPE02219,45.888847,10.844553,1513
SHAPE02219,45.888817,10.844577,1514
SHAPE02219,45.888775,10.84458,1515
SHAPE02219,45.888554,10.844491,1516
SHAPE02219,45.888535,10.844485,1517
SHAPE02219,45.888287,10.844391,1518
SHAPE02219,45.88822,10.844367,1519
SHAPE02219,45.88822,10.844367,1520
SHAPE02219,45.888058,10.844305,1521
SHAPE02219,45.888,10.844331,1522
SHAPE02219,45.887974,10.844356,1523
SHAPE02219,45.887955,10.844391,1524
SHAPE02219,45.887897,10.844687,1525
SHAPE02219,45.887875,10.844824,1526
SHAPE02219,45.887863,10.844965,1527
SHAPE02219,45.8878,10.845299,1528
SHAPE02219,45.88776,10.845408,1529
SHAPE02219,45.887745,10.845493,1530
SHAPE02219,45.887665,10.845923,1531
SHAPE02219,45.887638,10.846074,1532
SHAPE02219,45.8877,10.846093,1533
SHAPE02219,45.88797,10.846196,1534
SHAPE02219,45.888115,10.846248,1535
SHAPE02219,45.888126,10.846251,1536
SHAPE02219,45.888153,10.846254,1537
SHAPE02219,45.888184,10.846251,1538
SHAPE02219,45.888245,10.846237,1539
SHAPE02219,45.88834,10.846209,1540
SHAPE02219,45.88837,10.846198,1541
SHAPE02219,45.888584,10.846091,1542
SHAPE02219,45.88862,10.846074,1543
SHAPE02219,45.88869,10.846042,1544
SHAPE02219,45.88869,10.846042,1545
SHAPE02219,45.88872,10.846028,1546
SHAPE02219,45.888767,10.846009,1547
SHAPE02219,45.888824,10.845984,1548
SHAPE02219,45.888958,10.845931,1549
SHAPE02219,45.88962,10.84569,1550
SHAPE02219,45.88972,10.845654,1551
SHAPE02219,45.88975,10.845643,1552
SHAPE02219,45.889816,10.845614,1553
SHAPE02219,45.88988,10.84558,1554
SHAPE02219,45.889946,10.845522,1555
SHAPE02219,45.890034,10.845432,1556
SHAPE02219,45.890156,10.845197,1557
SHAPE02219,45.890186,10.845135,1558
SHAPE02219,45.890266,10.844989,1559
SHAPE02219,45.890285,10.844931,1560
SHAPE02219,45.8903,10.844874,1561
SHAPE02219,45.89031,10.844833,1562
SHAPE02219,45.890312,10.844788,1563
SHAPE02219,45.89031,10.844738,1564
SHAPE02219,45.8903,10.844695,1565
SHAPE02219,45.89026,10.844624,1566
SHAPE02219,45.89017,10.844495,1567
SHAPE02219,45.89004,10.844349,1568
SHAPE02219,45.890003,10.844306,1569
SHAPE02219,45.88989,10.844176,1570
SHAPE02219,45.889835,10.844113,1571
SHAPE02219,45.889656,10.843907,1572
SHAPE02219,45.889496,10.843722,1573
SHAPE02219,45.889362,10.843491,1574
SHAPE02219,45.88933,10.843439,1575
SHAPE02219,45.88926,10.843234,1576
SHAPE02219,45.88928,10.843212,1577
SHAPE02219,45.889294,10.843179,1578
SHAPE02219,45.889305,10.843137,1579
SHAPE02219,45.88931,10.843091,1580
SHAPE02219,45.88931,10.843047,1581
SHAPE02219,45.889297,10.842998,1582
SHAPE02219,45.889458,10.843005,1583
SHAPE02219,45.88981,10.842994,1584
SHAPE02219,45.890316,10.842978,1585
SHAPE02219,45.89056,10.84297,1586
SHAPE02219,45.8906,10.842969,1587
SHAPE02219,45.890694,10.842966,1588
SHAPE02219,45.89071,10.842965,1589
SHAPE02219,45.890797,10.842963,1590
SHAPE02219,45.89103,10.842957,1591
SHAPE02219,45.891056,10.842957,1592
SHAPE02219,45.89148,10.842948,1593
SHAPE02219,45.89152,10.842947,1594
SHAPE02219,45.89168,10.842939,1595
SHAPE02219,45.89178,10.842937,1596
SHAPE02219,45.891914,10.842935,1597
SHAPE02219,45.892014,10.842933,1598
SHAPE02219,45.892487,10.842932,1599
SHAPE02219,45.89252,10.842931,1600
SHAPE02219,45.892555,10.84293,1601
SHAPE02219,45.892796,10.842927,1602
SHAPE02219,45.892796,10.842985,1603
SHAPE02219,45.892796,10.843121,1604
SHAPE02219,45.892807,10.843666,1605
SHAPE02219,45.892803,10.843784,1606
SHAPE02219,45.892788,10.843895,1607
SHAPE02219,45.89271,10.844245,1608
SHAPE02219,45.892654,10.844504,1609
SHAPE02219,45.892605,10.844761,1610
SHAPE02219,45.892555,10.844994,1611
SHAPE02219,45.89249,10.845305,1612
SHAPE02219,45.892483,10.845339,1613
SHAPE02221,45.734318,10.957325,1
SHAPE02221,45.734314,10.957275,2
SHAPE02221,45.734287,10.957239,3
SHAPE02221,45.734253,10.95723,4
SHAPE02221,45.73423,10.95724,5
SHAPE02221,45.734215,10.957265,6
SHAPE02221,45.734203,10.957298,7
SHAPE02221,45.734207,10.957335,8
SHAPE02221,45.73422,10.957366,9
SHAPE02221,45.73424,10.957386,10
SHAPE02221,45.734257,10.957392,11
SHAPE02221,45.734272,10.95739,12
SHAPE02221,45.734287,10.957382,13
SHAPE02221,45.7343,10.957369,14
SHAPE02221,45.73435,10.957419,15
SHAPE02221,45.73468,10.957994,16
SHAPE02221,45.735096,10.959203,17
SHAPE02221,45.735096,10.959203,18
SHAPE02221,45.735134,10.959313,19
SHAPE02221,45.735245,10.959633,20
SHAPE02221,45.736053,10.962449,21
SHAPE02221,45.73607,10.962654,22
SHAPE02221,45.736446,10.963873,23
SHAPE02221,45.736805,10.965487,24
SHAPE02221,45.737232,10.969456,25
SHAPE02221,45.73735,10.970029,26
SHAPE02221,45.7376,10.970563,27
SHAPE02221,45.738476,10.972,28
SHAPE02221,45.739353,10.973726,29
SHAPE02221,45.739586,10.974651,30
SHAPE02221,45.74004,10.975529,31
SHAPE02221,45.740395,10.976281,32
SHAPE02221,45.74064,10.976851,33
SHAPE02221,45.740826,10.977283,34
SHAPE02221,45.740826,10.977283,35
SHAPE02221,45.740997,10.977677,36
SHAPE02221,45.741093,10.977903,37
SHAPE02221,45.74133,10.978378,38
SHAPE02221,45.74239,10.98,39
SHAPE02221,45.74272,10.980519,40
SHAPE02221,45.7428,10.980692,41
SHAPE02221,45.7428,10.980692,42
SHAPE02221,45.74299,10.981104,43
SHAPE02221,45.743347,10.982068,44
SHAPE02221,45.743748,10.983377,45
SHAPE02221,45.744118,10.985014,46
SHAPE02221,45.744503,10.985674,47
SHAPE02221,45.74528,10.986876,48
SHAPE02221,45.74651,10.988189,49
SHAPE02221,45.746677,10.988354,50
SHAPE02221,45.746784,10.988511,51
SHAPE02221,45.74686,10.988688,52
SHAPE02221,45.746937,10.988868,53
SHAPE02221,45.74706,10.989261,54
SHAPE02221,45.74717,10.989569,55
SHAPE02221,45.74741,10.990051,56
SHAPE02221,45.74761,10.990352,57
SHAPE02221,45.747784,10.990583,58
SHAPE02221,45.747986,10.990726,59
SHAPE02221,45.748337,10.99088,60
SHAPE02221,45.74842,10.990945,61
SHAPE02221,45.748577,10.991132,62
SHAPE02221,45.748875,10.991622,63
SHAPE02221,45.749004,10.99192,64
SHAPE02221,45.74924,10.992573,65
SHAPE02221,45.74943,10.992907,66
SHAPE02221,45.749657,10.993253,67
SHAPE02221,45.74997,10.993731,68
SHAPE02221,45.750225,10.994042,69
SHAPE02221,45.75259,10.996162,70
SHAPE02221,45.752804,10.996352,71
SHAPE02221,45.753006,10.99653,72
SHAPE02221,45.753384,10.996853,73
SHAPE02221,45.753517,10.99695,74
SHAPE02221,45.75369,10.997049,75
SHAPE02221,45.754166,10.997386,76
SHAPE02221,45.754166,10.997386,77
SHAPE02221,45.75449,10.997613,78
SHAPE02221,45.756397,10.998874,79
SHAPE02221,45.757526,10.996506,80
SHAPE02221,45.75762,10.996305,81
SHAPE02221,45.75772,10.996119,82
SHAPE02221,45.75779,10.996025,83
SHAPE02221,45.757866,10.995955,84
SHAPE02221,45.75798,10.99593,85
SHAPE02221,45.758076,10.995968,86
SHAPE02221,45.75817,10.996035,87
SHAPE02221,45.75878,10.996486,88
SHAPE02221,45.758892,10.996408,89
SHAPE02221,45.759045,10.996529,90
SHAPE02222,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE02222,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE02222,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE02222,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE02222,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE02222,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE02222,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE02222,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE02222,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE02222,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE02222,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE02222,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE02222,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE02222,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE02222,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE02222,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE02222,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE02222,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE02222,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE02222,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE02222,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE02222,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE02222,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE02222,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE02222,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE02222,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE02222,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE02222,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE02222,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE02222,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE02222,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE02222,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE02222,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE02222,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE02222,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE02222,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE02222,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE02222,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE02222,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE02222,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE02222,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE02222,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE02222,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE02222,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE02222,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE02222,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE02222,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE02222,46.292603,11.455822,48
SHAPE02222,46.29258,11.455753,49
SHAPE02222,46.292538,11.455698,50
SHAPE02222,46.292118,11.455043,51
SHAPE02222,46.29192,11.454803,52
SHAPE02222,46.29177,11.454668,53
SHAPE02222,46.29143,11.454531,54
SHAPE02222,46.291134,11.454353,55
SHAPE02222,46.290817,11.454033,56
SHAPE02222,46.290623,11.453798,57
SHAPE02222,46.290497,11.453584,58
SHAPE02222,46.290424,11.453414,59
SHAPE02222,46.29035,11.453233,60
SHAPE02222,46.29029,11.452987,61
SHAPE02222,46.290245,11.452715,62
SHAPE02222,46.29019,11.452323,63
SHAPE02222,46.29018,11.451967,64
SHAPE02222,46.290188,11.451621,65
SHAPE02222,46.290207,11.451508,66
SHAPE02222,46.290314,11.450788,67
SHAPE02222,46.29037,11.450518,68
SHAPE02222,46.290474,11.450225,69
SHAPE02222,46.290703,11.449564,70
SHAPE02222,46.29088,11.449071,71
SHAPE02222,46.29088,11.449071,72
SHAPE02222,46.291077,11.448519,73
SHAPE02222,46.29119,11.448273,74
SHAPE02222,46.2913,11.448097,75
SHAPE02222,46.29143,11.447922,76
SHAPE02222,46.29181,11.447582,77
SHAPE02222,46.291985,11.4474,78
SHAPE02222,46.292145,11.447157,79
SHAPE02222,46.29252,11.446411,80
SHAPE02222,46.292557,11.44628,81
SHAPE02222,46.29261,11.446127,82
SHAPE02222,46.29261,11.44567,83
SHAPE02222,46.29261,11.445085,84
SHAPE02222,46.292633,11.44291,85
SHAPE02222,46.292557,11.442701,86
SHAPE02222,46.29241,11.442575,87
SHAPE02222,46.292355,11.442544,88
SHAPE02222,46.292355,11.442544,89
SHAPE02222,46.29179,11.442231,90
SHAPE02222,46.29146,11.441766,91
SHAPE02222,46.29137,11.441515,92
SHAPE02222,46.291393,11.441345,93
SHAPE02222,46.291492,11.44126,94
SHAPE02222,46.291904,11.441119,95
SHAPE02222,46.292206,11.440813,96
SHAPE02222,46.292255,11.440619,97
SHAPE02222,46.292263,11.440527,98
SHAPE02222,46.29225,11.440476,99
SHAPE02222,46.29225,11.440476,100
SHAPE02222,46.292236,11.440396,101
SHAPE02222,46.29221,11.440308,102
SHAPE02222,46.29212,11.440091,103
SHAPE02222,46.292088,11.440022,104
SHAPE02222,46.292023,11.439972,105
SHAPE02222,46.29154,11.439676,106
SHAPE02222,46.29146,11.439611,107
SHAPE02222,46.29142,11.439527,108
SHAPE02222,46.29142,11.439445,109
SHAPE02222,46.29141,11.43936,110
SHAPE02222,46.2914,11.439259,111
SHAPE02222,46.291367,11.439123,112
SHAPE02222,46.2914,11.439033,113
SHAPE02222,46.29142,11.438947,114
SHAPE02222,46.291397,11.438859,115
SHAPE02222,46.29114,11.438929,116
SHAPE02222,46.291115,11.438933,117
SHAPE02222,46.291035,11.438947,118
SHAPE02222,46.290936,11.438864,119
SHAPE02222,46.29077,11.4388,120
SHAPE02222,46.29061,11.438745,121
SHAPE02222,46.29021,11.438605,122
SHAPE02222,46.289867,11.438519,123
SHAPE02222,46.289867,11.438519,124
SHAPE02222,46.289547,11.438439,125
SHAPE02222,46.289055,11.4383,126
SHAPE02222,46.28886,11.438246,127
SHAPE02222,46.288574,11.438124,128
SHAPE02222,46.28836,11.437874,129
SHAPE02222,46.288292,11.43777,130
SHAPE02222,46.288208,11.43764,131
SHAPE02222,46.287907,11.43707,132
SHAPE02222,46.28775,11.436557,133
SHAPE02222,46.287666,11.43619,134
SHAPE02222,46.287617,11.436086,135
SHAPE02222,46.287437,11.435822,136
SHAPE02222,46.287437,11.435822,137
SHAPE02222,46.28742,11.435795,138
SHAPE02222,46.28724,11.435546,139
SHAPE02222,46.28709,11.435304,140
SHAPE02222,46.287086,11.435059,141
SHAPE02222,46.28712,11.434875,142
SHAPE02222,46.287125,11.434463,143
SHAPE02222,46.287018,11.434158,144
SHAPE02222,46.28699,11.434114,145
SHAPE02222,46.28682,11.433933,146
SHAPE02222,46.2866,11.433744,147
SHAPE02222,46.28649,11.433513,148
SHAPE02222,46.28647,11.433303,149
SHAPE02222,46.286453,11.433002,150
SHAPE02222,46.286407,11.432816,151
SHAPE02222,46.286316,11.43269,152
SHAPE02222,46.285995,11.432527,153
SHAPE02222,46.285862,11.432356,154
SHAPE02222,46.28566,11.431929,155
SHAPE02222,46.285507,11.431592,156
SHAPE02222,46.28537,11.431168,157
SHAPE02222,46.28525,11.429355,158
SHAPE02222,46.285202,11.429025,159
SHAPE02222,46.285156,11.428688,160
SHAPE02222,46.28504,11.427987,161
SHAPE02222,46.28497,11.427688,162
SHAPE02222,46.284935,11.427392,163
SHAPE02222,46.284843,11.427167,164
SHAPE02222,46.284798,11.427023,165
SHAPE02222,46.284782,11.426881,166
SHAPE02222,46.28479,11.426767,167
SHAPE02222,46.284813,11.42663,168
SHAPE02222,46.28486,11.426503,169
SHAPE02222,46.284897,11.426416,170
SHAPE02222,46.285004,11.42624,171
SHAPE02222,46.285168,11.426017,172
SHAPE02222,46.28522,11.425947,173
SHAPE02222,46.285263,11.42587,174
SHAPE02222,46.285328,11.425683,175
SHAPE02222,46.28542,11.425444,176
SHAPE02222,46.28547,11.425326,177
SHAPE02222,46.285503,11.425269,178
SHAPE02222,46.285763,11.424892,179
SHAPE02222,46.285816,11.424816,180
SHAPE02222,46.285866,11.424752,181
SHAPE02222,46.28593,11.424703,182
SHAPE02222,46.28606,11.424628,183
SHAPE02222,46.286213,11.424544,184
SHAPE02222,46.28657,11.424375,185
SHAPE02222,46.286625,11.424333,186
SHAPE02222,46.286694,11.424273,187
SHAPE02222,46.286755,11.424203,188
SHAPE02222,46.28683,11.424095,189
SHAPE02222,46.287464,11.423064,190
SHAPE02222,46.28751,11.422966,191
SHAPE02222,46.28753,11.42291,192
SHAPE02222,46.287544,11.422831,193
SHAPE02222,46.28755,11.422728,194
SHAPE02222,46.28754,11.422389,195
SHAPE02222,46.287537,11.422147,196
SHAPE02222,46.287548,11.422034,197
SHAPE02222,46.287567,11.421956,198
SHAPE02222,46.287598,11.421879,199
SHAPE02222,46.28767,11.421751,200
SHAPE02222,46.287758,11.421566,201
SHAPE02222,46.287815,11.421394,202
SHAPE02222,46.287838,11.421308,203
SHAPE02222,46.287853,11.421216,204
SHAPE02222,46.287857,11.421028,205
SHAPE02222,46.287865,11.420823,206
SHAPE02222,46.28789,11.420685,207
SHAPE02222,46.28791,11.420609,208
SHAPE02222,46.28794,11.420512,209
SHAPE02222,46.28799,11.420423,210
SHAPE02222,46.288044,11.420362,211
SHAPE02222,46.288124,11.420281,212
SHAPE02222,46.288284,11.420177,213
SHAPE02222,46.28844,11.420101,214
SHAPE02222,46.28879,11.419984,215
SHAPE02222,46.288887,11.419957,216
SHAPE02222,46.288963,11.419939,217
SHAPE02222,46.28916,11.419915,218
SHAPE02222,46.28927,11.419891,219
SHAPE02222,46.289318,11.419868,220
SHAPE02222,46.289383,11.419842,221
SHAPE02222,46.28944,11.419781,222
SHAPE02222,46.28949,11.41971,223
SHAPE02222,46.289566,11.41958,224
SHAPE02222,46.289715,11.419357,225
SHAPE02222,46.289803,11.419236,226
SHAPE02222,46.289906,11.419048,227
SHAPE02222,46.290478,11.418961,228
SHAPE02222,46.29139,11.418761,229
SHAPE02222,46.291496,11.418584,230
SHAPE02222,46.291813,11.41855,231
SHAPE02222,46.29261,11.418261,232
SHAPE02222,46.29294,11.418085,233
SHAPE02222,46.293167,11.417846,234
SHAPE02222,46.29314,11.417325,235
SHAPE02222,46.293167,11.417002,236
SHAPE02222,46.29326,11.416735,237
SHAPE02222,46.293625,11.41608,238
SHAPE02222,46.293716,11.415758,239
SHAPE02222,46.29373,11.415251,240
SHAPE02222,46.293907,11.414371,241
SHAPE02222,46.294113,11.413675,242
SHAPE02222,46.294254,11.413195,243
SHAPE02222,46.294376,11.412629,244
SHAPE02222,46.294533,11.412313,245
SHAPE02222,46.294704,11.412033,246
SHAPE02222,46.294956,11.41159,247
SHAPE02222,46.295204,11.411151,248
SHAPE02222,46.295296,11.410966,249
SHAPE02222,46.295433,11.410725,250
SHAPE02222,46.29559,11.410458,251
SHAPE02222,46.295864,11.410118,252
SHAPE02222,46.29623,11.409753,253
SHAPE02222,46.29638,11.409368,254
SHAPE02222,46.2967,11.408727,255
SHAPE02222,46.296997,11.408472,256
SHAPE02222,46.29752,11.40819,257
SHAPE02222,46.29761,11.408045,258
SHAPE02222,46.297813,11.407562,259
SHAPE02222,46.297947,11.407428,260
SHAPE02222,46.298203,11.407218,261
SHAPE02222,46.299004,11.40622,262
SHAPE02222,46.299484,11.406016,263
SHAPE02222,46.29973,11.405765,264
SHAPE02222,46.299988,11.405566,265
SHAPE02222,46.300186,11.405293,266
SHAPE02222,46.300343,11.405077,267
SHAPE02222,46.300636,11.404673,268
SHAPE02222,46.301147,11.404226,269
SHAPE02222,46.30119,11.404054,270
SHAPE02222,46.30119,11.404054,271
SHAPE02222,46.301147,11.404226,272
SHAPE02222,46.300636,11.404673,273
SHAPE02222,46.300343,11.405077,274
SHAPE02222,46.300186,11.405293,275
SHAPE02222,46.299988,11.405566,276
SHAPE02222,46.29973,11.405765,277
SHAPE02222,46.299484,11.406016,278
SHAPE02222,46.299004,11.40622,279
SHAPE02222,46.298203,11.407218,280
SHAPE02222,46.297947,11.407428,281
SHAPE02222,46.297813,11.407562,282
SHAPE02222,46.29761,11.408045,283
SHAPE02222,46.29752,11.40819,284
SHAPE02222,46.296997,11.408472,285
SHAPE02222,46.2967,11.408727,286
SHAPE02222,46.29638,11.409368,287
SHAPE02222,46.29623,11.409753,288
SHAPE02222,46.295864,11.410118,289
SHAPE02222,46.29559,11.410458,290
SHAPE02222,46.295433,11.410725,291
SHAPE02222,46.295296,11.410966,292
SHAPE02222,46.295204,11.411151,293
SHAPE02222,46.294956,11.41159,294
SHAPE02222,46.294704,11.412033,295
SHAPE02222,46.294533,11.412313,296
SHAPE02222,46.294376,11.412629,297
SHAPE02222,46.294254,11.413195,298
SHAPE02222,46.294113,11.413675,299
SHAPE02222,46.293907,11.414371,300
SHAPE02222,46.29373,11.415251,301
SHAPE02222,46.293716,11.415758,302
SHAPE02222,46.293625,11.41608,303
SHAPE02222,46.29326,11.416735,304
SHAPE02222,46.293167,11.417002,305
SHAPE02222,46.29314,11.417325,306
SHAPE02222,46.293167,11.417846,307
SHAPE02222,46.29294,11.418085,308
SHAPE02222,46.29261,11.418261,309
SHAPE02222,46.291813,11.41855,310
SHAPE02222,46.291496,11.418584,311
SHAPE02222,46.29139,11.418761,312
SHAPE02222,46.290478,11.418961,313
SHAPE02222,46.289906,11.419048,314
SHAPE02222,46.289803,11.419236,315
SHAPE02222,46.289715,11.419357,316
SHAPE02222,46.289566,11.41958,317
SHAPE02222,46.28949,11.41971,318
SHAPE02222,46.28944,11.419781,319
SHAPE02222,46.289383,11.419842,320
SHAPE02222,46.289318,11.419868,321
SHAPE02222,46.28927,11.419891,322
SHAPE02222,46.28916,11.419915,323
SHAPE02222,46.288963,11.419939,324
SHAPE02222,46.288887,11.419957,325
SHAPE02222,46.28879,11.419984,326
SHAPE02222,46.28844,11.420101,327
SHAPE02222,46.288284,11.420177,328
SHAPE02222,46.288124,11.420281,329
SHAPE02222,46.288044,11.420362,330
SHAPE02222,46.28799,11.420423,331
SHAPE02222,46.28794,11.420512,332
SHAPE02222,46.28791,11.420609,333
SHAPE02222,46.28789,11.420685,334
SHAPE02222,46.287865,11.420823,335
SHAPE02222,46.287857,11.421028,336
SHAPE02222,46.287853,11.421216,337
SHAPE02222,46.287838,11.421308,338
SHAPE02222,46.287815,11.421394,339
SHAPE02222,46.287758,11.421566,340
SHAPE02222,46.28767,11.421751,341
SHAPE02222,46.287598,11.421879,342
SHAPE02222,46.287567,11.421956,343
SHAPE02222,46.287548,11.422034,344
SHAPE02222,46.287537,11.422147,345
SHAPE02222,46.28754,11.422389,346
SHAPE02222,46.28755,11.422728,347
SHAPE02222,46.287544,11.422831,348
SHAPE02222,46.28753,11.42291,349
SHAPE02222,46.28751,11.422966,350
SHAPE02222,46.287464,11.423064,351
SHAPE02222,46.28683,11.424095,352
SHAPE02222,46.286755,11.424203,353
SHAPE02222,46.286694,11.424273,354
SHAPE02222,46.286625,11.424333,355
SHAPE02222,46.28657,11.424375,356
SHAPE02222,46.286213,11.424544,357
SHAPE02222,46.28606,11.424628,358
SHAPE02222,46.28593,11.424703,359
SHAPE02222,46.285866,11.424752,360
SHAPE02222,46.285816,11.424816,361
SHAPE02222,46.285763,11.424892,362
SHAPE02222,46.285503,11.425269,363
SHAPE02222,46.28547,11.425326,364
SHAPE02222,46.28542,11.425444,365
SHAPE02222,46.285328,11.425683,366
SHAPE02222,46.285263,11.42587,367
SHAPE02222,46.28522,11.425947,368
SHAPE02222,46.285168,11.426017,369
SHAPE02222,46.285004,11.42624,370
SHAPE02222,46.284897,11.426416,371
SHAPE02222,46.28486,11.426503,372
SHAPE02222,46.284813,11.42663,373
SHAPE02222,46.28479,11.426767,374
SHAPE02222,46.284782,11.426881,375
SHAPE02222,46.284798,11.427023,376
SHAPE02222,46.284843,11.427167,377
SHAPE02222,46.284935,11.427392,378
SHAPE02222,46.28497,11.427688,379
SHAPE02222,46.28504,11.427987,380
SHAPE02222,46.285156,11.428688,381
SHAPE02222,46.285202,11.429025,382
SHAPE02222,46.28525,11.429355,383
SHAPE02222,46.28537,11.431168,384
SHAPE02222,46.285507,11.431592,385
SHAPE02222,46.28566,11.431929,386
SHAPE02222,46.285862,11.432356,387
SHAPE02222,46.285995,11.432527,388
SHAPE02222,46.286316,11.43269,389
SHAPE02222,46.286407,11.432816,390
SHAPE02222,46.286453,11.433002,391
SHAPE02222,46.28647,11.433303,392
SHAPE02222,46.28649,11.433513,393
SHAPE02222,46.2866,11.433744,394
SHAPE02222,46.28682,11.433933,395
SHAPE02222,46.28699,11.434114,396
SHAPE02222,46.287018,11.434158,397
SHAPE02222,46.287125,11.434463,398
SHAPE02222,46.28712,11.434875,399
SHAPE02222,46.287086,11.435059,400
SHAPE02222,46.28709,11.435304,401
SHAPE02222,46.28724,11.435546,402
SHAPE02222,46.28742,11.435795,403
SHAPE02222,46.287617,11.436086,404
SHAPE02222,46.287666,11.43619,405
SHAPE02222,46.28775,11.436557,406
SHAPE02222,46.287907,11.43707,407
SHAPE02222,46.288208,11.43764,408
SHAPE02222,46.288292,11.43777,409
SHAPE02222,46.28836,11.437874,410
SHAPE02222,46.288574,11.438124,411
SHAPE02222,46.28886,11.438246,412
SHAPE02222,46.289055,11.4383,413
SHAPE02222,46.289547,11.438439,414
SHAPE02222,46.29021,11.438605,415
SHAPE02222,46.29061,11.438745,416
SHAPE02222,46.29077,11.4388,417
SHAPE02222,46.290936,11.438864,418
SHAPE02222,46.291035,11.438947,419
SHAPE02222,46.291115,11.438933,420
SHAPE02222,46.29114,11.438929,421
SHAPE02222,46.291397,11.438859,422
SHAPE02222,46.29142,11.438947,423
SHAPE02222,46.2914,11.439033,424
SHAPE02222,46.291367,11.439123,425
SHAPE02222,46.2914,11.439259,426
SHAPE02222,46.29141,11.43936,427
SHAPE02222,46.29142,11.439445,428
SHAPE02222,46.29142,11.439527,429
SHAPE02222,46.29146,11.439611,430
SHAPE02222,46.29154,11.439676,431
SHAPE02222,46.292023,11.439972,432
SHAPE02222,46.292088,11.440022,433
SHAPE02222,46.29212,11.440091,434
SHAPE02222,46.29221,11.440308,435
SHAPE02222,46.292236,11.440396,436
SHAPE02222,46.292263,11.440527,437
SHAPE02222,46.292255,11.440619,438
SHAPE02222,46.292206,11.440813,439
SHAPE02222,46.291904,11.441119,440
SHAPE02222,46.291492,11.44126,441
SHAPE02222,46.291393,11.441345,442
SHAPE02222,46.29137,11.441515,443
SHAPE02222,46.29146,11.441766,444
SHAPE02222,46.29179,11.442231,445
SHAPE02222,46.29241,11.442575,446
SHAPE02222,46.292557,11.442701,447
SHAPE02222,46.292633,11.44291,448
SHAPE02222,46.29261,11.445085,449
SHAPE02222,46.29261,11.44567,450
SHAPE02222,46.29261,11.446127,451
SHAPE02222,46.292557,11.44628,452
SHAPE02222,46.29252,11.446411,453
SHAPE02222,46.292145,11.447157,454
SHAPE02222,46.291985,11.4474,455
SHAPE02222,46.29181,11.447582,456
SHAPE02222,46.29143,11.447922,457
SHAPE02222,46.2913,11.448097,458
SHAPE02222,46.29119,11.448273,459
SHAPE02222,46.291077,11.448519,460
SHAPE02222,46.290703,11.449564,461
SHAPE02222,46.290474,11.450225,462
SHAPE02222,46.29037,11.450518,463
SHAPE02222,46.290314,11.450788,464
SHAPE02222,46.290207,11.451508,465
SHAPE02222,46.290188,11.451621,466
SHAPE02222,46.29018,11.451967,467
SHAPE02222,46.29019,11.452323,468
SHAPE02222,46.290245,11.452715,469
SHAPE02222,46.29029,11.452987,470
SHAPE02222,46.29035,11.453233,471
SHAPE02222,46.290424,11.453414,472
SHAPE02222,46.290497,11.453584,473
SHAPE02222,46.290623,11.453798,474
SHAPE02222,46.290817,11.454033,475
SHAPE02222,46.291134,11.454353,476
SHAPE02222,46.29143,11.454531,477
SHAPE02222,46.29177,11.454668,478
SHAPE02222,46.29192,11.454803,479
SHAPE02222,46.292118,11.455043,480
SHAPE02222,46.292538,11.455698,481
SHAPE02222,46.29258,11.455753,482
SHAPE02222,46.292603,11.455822,483
SHAPE02222,46.29262,11.455919,484
SHAPE02222,46.292744,11.456014,485
SHAPE02222,46.292736,11.456057,486
SHAPE02222,46.292744,11.4561,487
SHAPE02222,46.29276,11.456138,488
SHAPE02222,46.29278,11.456165,489
SHAPE02222,46.292812,11.456178,490
SHAPE02222,46.292843,11.456175,491
SHAPE02222,46.29287,11.456155,492
SHAPE02222,46.292904,11.456415,493
SHAPE02222,46.292892,11.456669,494
SHAPE02222,46.29285,11.456891,495
SHAPE02222,46.292713,11.457192,496
SHAPE02222,46.292667,11.457285,497
SHAPE02222,46.29248,11.457665,498
SHAPE02222,46.2923,11.458051,499
SHAPE02222,46.29214,11.458405,500
SHAPE02222,46.292076,11.458523,501
SHAPE02222,46.29197,11.458723,502
SHAPE02222,46.291904,11.458847,503
SHAPE02222,46.291824,11.459008,504
SHAPE02222,46.291744,11.45918,505
SHAPE02222,46.291695,11.459326,506
SHAPE02222,46.291664,11.459541,507
SHAPE02222,46.291656,11.459639,508
SHAPE02222,46.29165,11.459666,509
SHAPE02222,46.29162,11.459799,510
SHAPE02222,46.291588,11.459943,511
SHAPE02222,46.29148,11.460128,512
SHAPE02222,46.291424,11.460203,513
SHAPE02222,46.291283,11.460373,514
SHAPE02222,46.291252,11.460461,515
SHAPE02222,46.291237,11.460544,516
SHAPE02222,46.291225,11.460603,517
SHAPE02222,46.291218,11.46069,518
SHAPE02222,46.291176,11.46097,519
SHAPE02222,46.291138,11.461119,520
SHAPE02222,46.29108,11.461282,521
SHAPE02222,46.290913,11.461826,522
SHAPE02222,46.290775,11.462267,523
SHAPE02222,46.290684,11.46259,524
SHAPE02222,46.29052,11.463177,525
SHAPE02222,46.290386,11.463631,526
SHAPE02222,46.290356,11.463749,527
SHAPE02222,46.29033,11.463871,528
SHAPE02222,46.290295,11.464069,529
SHAPE02222,46.290268,11.464409,530
SHAPE02222,46.290264,11.464477,531
SHAPE02222,46.29028,11.464741,532
SHAPE02222,46.290306,11.464844,533
SHAPE02222,46.29034,11.46497,534
SHAPE02222,46.290443,11.465352,535
SHAPE02222,46.290478,11.465465,536
SHAPE02222,46.290527,11.465612,537
SHAPE02222,46.29069,11.466231,538
SHAPE02223,46.182133,11.325917,1
SHAPE02223,46.182003,11.325933,2
SHAPE02223,46.181885,11.325946,3
SHAPE02223,46.181602,11.326026,4
SHAPE02223,46.18104,11.326188,5
SHAPE02223,46.181007,11.326198,6
SHAPE02223,46.180977,11.326207,7
SHAPE02223,46.180805,11.326221,8
SHAPE02223,46.180664,11.326141,9
SHAPE02223,46.18055,11.326027,10
SHAPE02223,46.18045,11.325906,11
SHAPE02223,46.180317,11.325766,12
SHAPE02223,46.180164,11.32564,13
SHAPE02223,46.179916,11.325502,14
SHAPE02223,46.17965,11.325407,15
SHAPE02223,46.17919,11.325241,16
SHAPE02223,46.17911,11.325197,17
SHAPE02223,46.17881,11.325026,18
SHAPE02223,46.178402,11.32473,19
SHAPE02223,46.178402,11.32473,20
SHAPE02223,46.178318,11.324669,21
SHAPE02223,46.177975,11.32442,22
SHAPE02223,46.177933,11.324391,23
SHAPE02223,46.17785,11.324332,24
SHAPE02223,46.17775,11.324238,25
SHAPE02223,46.17763,11.324117,26
SHAPE02223,46.176865,11.322929,27
SHAPE02223,46.176533,11.322355,28
SHAPE02223,46.17641,11.32218,29
SHAPE02223,46.175816,11.321514,30
SHAPE02223,46.17578,11.321472,31
SHAPE02223,46.175762,11.321447,32
SHAPE02223,46.175762,11.321447,33
SHAPE02223,46.175655,11.321319,34
SHAPE02223,46.175545,11.321113,35
SHAPE02223,46.175476,11.320906,36
SHAPE02223,46.17537,11.320476,37
SHAPE02223,46.175194,11.319977,38
SHAPE02223,46.175144,11.319884,39
SHAPE02223,46.17471,11.31909,40
SHAPE02223,46.174572,11.318879,41
SHAPE02223,46.174446,11.318726,42
SHAPE02223,46.17392,11.318434,43
SHAPE02223,46.173786,11.318318,44
SHAPE02223,46.17365,11.318175,45
SHAPE02223,46.17342,11.317862,46
SHAPE02223,46.173214,11.31756,47
SHAPE02223,46.17299,11.317205,48
SHAPE02223,46.17289,11.31706,49
SHAPE02223,46.17289,11.31706,50
SHAPE02223,46.172405,11.316336,51
SHAPE02223,46.172276,11.316143,52
SHAPE02223,46.172207,11.315982,53
SHAPE02223,46.17215,11.315783,54
SHAPE02223,46.172104,11.315475,55
SHAPE02223,46.17208,11.315323,56
SHAPE02223,46.17202,11.315104,57
SHAPE02223,46.17192,11.314902,58
SHAPE02223,46.17181,11.314771,59
SHAPE02223,46.171677,11.314676,60
SHAPE02223,46.171436,11.314525,61
SHAPE02223,46.171383,11.314487,62
SHAPE02223,46.17125,11.314342,63
SHAPE02223,46.16999,11.31263,64
SHAPE02223,46.17001,11.312575,65
SHAPE02223,46.170033,11.312437,66
SHAPE02223,46.170033,11.312437,67
SHAPE02223,46.170067,11.312202,68
SHAPE02223,46.17007,11.312124,69
SHAPE02223,46.170074,11.311928,70
SHAPE02223,46.170074,11.311765,71
SHAPE02223,46.17005,11.311608,72
SHAPE02223,46.17001,11.311486,73
SHAPE02223,46.169956,11.311378,74
SHAPE02223,46.16987,11.311259,75
SHAPE02223,46.16975,11.31116,76
SHAPE02223,46.169495,11.311049,77
SHAPE02223,46.16937,11.310991,78
SHAPE02223,46.169216,11.310918,79
SHAPE02223,46.169144,11.310856,80
SHAPE02223,46.169033,11.31073,81
SHAPE02223,46.16895,11.310558,82
SHAPE02223,46.168896,11.310365,83
SHAPE02223,46.168816,11.310013,84
SHAPE02223,46.168682,11.309488,85
SHAPE02223,46.168682,11.309488,86
SHAPE02223,46.168667,11.309431,87
SHAPE02223,46.16863,11.309337,88
SHAPE02223,46.168613,11.309297,89
SHAPE02223,46.16853,11.309123,90
SHAPE02223,46.16838,11.308931,91
SHAPE02223,46.16809,11.308619,92
SHAPE02223,46.168022,11.308569,93
SHAPE02223,46.1678,11.308316,94
SHAPE02223,46.167458,11.307873,95
SHAPE02223,46.167366,11.307701,96
SHAPE02223,46.1673,11.307503,97
SHAPE02223,46.16711,11.306888,98
SHAPE02223,46.166985,11.306482,99
SHAPE02223,46.16696,11.306302,100
SHAPE02223,46.16698,11.306134,101
SHAPE02223,46.16699,11.305972,102
SHAPE02223,46.16696,11.30583,103
SHAPE02223,46.166866,11.305701,104
SHAPE02223,46.16671,11.305626,105
SHAPE02223,46.166454,11.305429,106
SHAPE02223,46.166245,11.305267,107
SHAPE02223,46.16611,11.305115,108
SHAPE02223,46.166027,11.304972,109
SHAPE02223,46.165886,11.304683,110
SHAPE02223,46.165714,11.304358,111
SHAPE02223,46.16553,11.304033,112
SHAPE02223,46.165356,11.303703,113
SHAPE02223,46.16529,11.303539,114
SHAPE02223,46.165234,11.303283,115
SHAPE02223,46.165203,11.303023,116
SHAPE02223,46.16519,11.302905,117
SHAPE02223,46.16512,11.302418,118
SHAPE02223,46.164993,11.301521,119
SHAPE02223,46.164993,11.301521,120
SHAPE02223,46.164986,11.301468,121
SHAPE02223,46.164978,11.301298,122
SHAPE02223,46.16498,11.301244,123
SHAPE02223,46.16498,11.30119,124
SHAPE02223,46.16494,11.301156,125
SHAPE02223,46.164875,11.301015,126
SHAPE02223,46.164715,11.300684,127
SHAPE02223,46.164635,11.300596,128
SHAPE02223,46.164585,11.300516,129
SHAPE02223,46.164505,11.300418,130
SHAPE02223,46.164387,11.300311,131
SHAPE02223,46.16428,11.300241,132
SHAPE02223,46.164154,11.300179,133
SHAPE02223,46.164005,11.300103,134
SHAPE02223,46.16391,11.300092,135
SHAPE02223,46.163822,11.300135,136
SHAPE02223,46.163708,11.300237,137
SHAPE02223,46.163597,11.300351,138
SHAPE02223,46.16358,11.300368,139
SHAPE02223,46.163475,11.300486,140
SHAPE02223,46.16342,11.30055,141
SHAPE02223,46.16339,11.300819,142
SHAPE02223,46.16335,11.301193,143
SHAPE02223,46.163364,11.301426,144
SHAPE02223,46.163486,11.301761,145
SHAPE02223,46.163677,11.302155,146
SHAPE02223,46.163757,11.302549,147
SHAPE02223,46.163826,11.30289,148
SHAPE02223,46.16397,11.303613,149
SHAPE02223,46.16405,11.303803,150
SHAPE02223,46.164158,11.30396,151
SHAPE02223,46.164295,11.304152,152
SHAPE02223,46.164352,11.304266,153
SHAPE02223,46.16436,11.304375,154
SHAPE02223,46.164318,11.304445,155
SHAPE02223,46.164253,11.304452,156
SHAPE02223,46.164165,11.304388,157
SHAPE02223,46.163986,11.304137,158
SHAPE02223,46.163826,11.30397,159
SHAPE02223,46.16369,11.303773,160
SHAPE02223,46.163277,11.302697,161
SHAPE02223,46.16318,11.302508,162
SHAPE02223,46.163067,11.302388,163
SHAPE02223,46.1628,11.30222,164
SHAPE02223,46.162296,11.30195,165
SHAPE02223,46.16205,11.301818,166
SHAPE02223,46.16195,11.301781,167
SHAPE02223,46.161877,11.301767,168
SHAPE02223,46.16181,11.301762,169
SHAPE02223,46.161724,11.301777,170
SHAPE02223,46.161667,11.301805,171
SHAPE02223,46.161644,11.301818,172
SHAPE02223,46.16152,11.301953,173
SHAPE02223,46.161346,11.302095,174
SHAPE02223,46.16122,11.302077,175
SHAPE02223,46.161144,11.302125,176
SHAPE02223,46.16109,11.302176,177
SHAPE02223,46.160908,11.302257,178
SHAPE02223,46.160885,11.302292,179
SHAPE02223,46.160885,11.302292,180
SHAPE02223,46.160877,11.302306,181
SHAPE02223,46.160828,11.302417,182
SHAPE02223,46.16075,11.302333,183
SHAPE02223,46.160725,11.30232,184
SHAPE02223,46.160656,11.302313,185
SHAPE02223,46.160477,11.302299,186
SHAPE02223,46.16023,11.302343,187
SHAPE02223,46.16014,11.302348,188
SHAPE02223,46.160076,11.302324,189
SHAPE02223,46.16004,11.302273,190
SHAPE02223,46.160015,11.302215,191
SHAPE02223,46.15997,11.302015,192
SHAPE02223,46.159943,11.301886,193
SHAPE02223,46.159985,11.301706,194
SHAPE02223,46.160156,11.300759,195
SHAPE02223,46.160175,11.300558,196
SHAPE02223,46.160175,11.300324,197
SHAPE02223,46.160156,11.30012,198
SHAPE02223,46.160126,11.299997,199
SHAPE02223,46.16003,11.299568,200
SHAPE02223,46.159958,11.299268,201
SHAPE02223,46.159817,11.298652,202
SHAPE02223,46.159817,11.298652,203
SHAPE02223,46.159645,11.297913,204
SHAPE02223,46.159435,11.296986,205
SHAPE02223,46.15935,11.296656,206
SHAPE02223,46.159306,11.296543,207
SHAPE02223,46.15927,11.29649,208
SHAPE02223,46.15922,11.296421,209
SHAPE02223,46.159157,11.296367,210
SHAPE02223,46.15908,11.296323,211
SHAPE02223,46.158966,11.296312,212
SHAPE02223,46.15884,11.29635,213
SHAPE02223,46.15866,11.296419,214
SHAPE02223,46.158283,11.296546,215
SHAPE02223,46.15809,11.296605,216
SHAPE02223,46.158012,11.296614,217
SHAPE02223,46.157894,11.296605,218
SHAPE02223,46.157803,11.296534,219
SHAPE02223,46.15772,11.296415,220
SHAPE02223,46.157368,11.295669,221
SHAPE02223,46.157215,11.295365,222
SHAPE02223,46.1569,11.294937,223
SHAPE02223,46.15633,11.293461,224
SHAPE02223,46.155674,11.291721,225
SHAPE02223,46.155613,11.291512,226
SHAPE02223,46.155575,11.291311,227
SHAPE02223,46.15555,11.291032,228
SHAPE02223,46.15551,11.290363,229
SHAPE02223,46.155506,11.290188,230
SHAPE02223,46.155453,11.288754,231
SHAPE02223,46.15548,11.288617,232
SHAPE02223,46.155525,11.288379,233
SHAPE02223,46.155823,11.287423,234
SHAPE02223,46.155853,11.287328,235
SHAPE02223,46.155853,11.287328,236
SHAPE02223,46.15619,11.286305,237
SHAPE02223,46.15627,11.286079,238
SHAPE02223,46.156403,11.28577,239
SHAPE02223,46.156567,11.28548,240
SHAPE02223,46.1572,11.28435,241
SHAPE02223,46.157295,11.284152,242
SHAPE02223,46.15735,11.283995,243
SHAPE02223,46.157337,11.282863,244
SHAPE02223,46.157257,11.282587,245
SHAPE02223,46.156845,11.281948,246
SHAPE02223,46.15617,11.279689,247
SHAPE02223,46.15574,11.279032,248
SHAPE02223,46.155506,11.278182,249
SHAPE02223,46.155426,11.277823,250
SHAPE02223,46.155346,11.277555,251
SHAPE02223,46.155346,11.277555,252
SHAPE02223,46.155087,11.27667,253
SHAPE02223,46.15471,11.27584,254
SHAPE02223,46.154522,11.275421,255
SHAPE02223,46.154346,11.275037,256
SHAPE02223,46.154232,11.274829,257
SHAPE02223,46.153664,11.274313,258
SHAPE02223,46.153088,11.273677,259
SHAPE02223,46.152927,11.273593,260
SHAPE02223,46.1524,11.273694,261
SHAPE02223,46.151882,11.273787,262
SHAPE02223,46.151695,11.273778,263
SHAPE02223,46.151497,11.273667,264
SHAPE02223,46.15125,11.273458,265
SHAPE02223,46.151043,11.273149,266
SHAPE02223,46.15079,11.272606,267
SHAPE02223,46.149994,11.270598,268
SHAPE02223,46.149857,11.270248,269
SHAPE02223,46.149654,11.269694,270
SHAPE02223,46.149532,11.269125,271
SHAPE02223,46.149532,11.269125,272
SHAPE02223,46.149525,11.269094,273
SHAPE02223,46.149487,11.268912,274
SHAPE02223,46.14943,11.268645,275
SHAPE02223,46.149315,11.268098,276
SHAPE02223,46.14921,11.267879,277
SHAPE02223,46.149136,11.267743,278
SHAPE02223,46.14823,11.266482,279
SHAPE02223,46.14818,11.266391,280
SHAPE02223,46.148113,11.266244,281
SHAPE02223,46.14801,11.265948,282
SHAPE02223,46.147964,11.265824,283
SHAPE02223,46.14792,11.265691,284
SHAPE02223,46.14784,11.265581,285
SHAPE02223,46.147736,11.265463,286
SHAPE02223,46.147644,11.265377,287
SHAPE02223,46.14649,11.26413,288
SHAPE02223,46.14649,11.26413,289
SHAPE02223,46.146156,11.263769,290
SHAPE02223,46.14435,11.261897,291
SHAPE02223,46.14408,11.261617,292
SHAPE02223,46.14311,11.260577,293
SHAPE02223,46.143078,11.260545,294
SHAPE02223,46.142643,11.2601,295
SHAPE02223,46.142475,11.25992,296
SHAPE02223,46.142433,11.259875,297
SHAPE02223,46.142162,11.259519,298
SHAPE02223,46.14197,11.259068,299
SHAPE02223,46.141964,11.259043,300
SHAPE02223,46.14189,11.258846,301
SHAPE02223,46.141666,11.258238,302
SHAPE02223,46.14153,11.257976,303
SHAPE02223,46.14153,11.257976,304
SHAPE02223,46.141518,11.257955,305
SHAPE02223,46.141296,11.257597,306
SHAPE02223,46.139694,11.2551,307
SHAPE02223,46.139034,11.254029,308
SHAPE02223,46.138573,11.25335,309
SHAPE02223,46.138336,11.253035,310
SHAPE02223,46.137882,11.252558,311
SHAPE02223,46.13783,11.252499,312
SHAPE02223,46.137386,11.252027,313
SHAPE02223,46.136944,11.251554,314
SHAPE02223,46.136585,11.251136,315
SHAPE02223,46.136356,11.250766,316
SHAPE02223,46.13626,11.250613,317
SHAPE02223,46.13592,11.250074,318
SHAPE02223,46.13555,11.249773,319
SHAPE02223,46.13555,11.249773,320
SHAPE02223,46.135418,11.249666,321
SHAPE02223,46.13522,11.249526,322
SHAPE02223,46.134758,11.249343,323
SHAPE02223,46.134583,11.249145,324
SHAPE02223,46.1345,11.249045,325
SHAPE02223,46.13419,11.248679,326
SHAPE02223,46.13406,11.24854,327
SHAPE02223,46.134003,11.248491,328
SHAPE02223,46.133606,11.248145,329
SHAPE02223,46.1334,11.247967,330
SHAPE02223,46.13268,11.247329,331
SHAPE02223,46.13244,11.247183,332
SHAPE02223,46.131943,11.246906,333
SHAPE02223,46.131786,11.246832,334
SHAPE02223,46.131634,11.246748,335
SHAPE02223,46.131546,11.246671,336
SHAPE02223,46.131435,11.24653,337
SHAPE02223,46.131348,11.246351,338
SHAPE02223,46.130825,11.245469,339
SHAPE02223,46.13054,11.245127,340
SHAPE02223,46.130306,11.244871,341
SHAPE02223,46.1301,11.244662,342
SHAPE02223,46.130013,11.244563,343
SHAPE02223,46.129974,11.244448,344
SHAPE02223,46.129997,11.244302,345
SHAPE02223,46.130062,11.244251,346
SHAPE02223,46.13009,11.244102,347
SHAPE02223,46.130074,11.244045,348
SHAPE02223,46.13004,11.243978,349
SHAPE02223,46.12999,11.243936,350
SHAPE02223,46.129948,11.243936,351
SHAPE02223,46.129906,11.243947,352
SHAPE02223,46.129906,11.243947,353
SHAPE02223,46.129845,11.244019,354
SHAPE02223,46.129826,11.244089,355
SHAPE02223,46.129826,11.244164,356
SHAPE02223,46.129723,11.244338,357
SHAPE02223,46.12965,11.244359,358
SHAPE02223,46.129494,11.244449,359
SHAPE02223,46.12932,11.244502,360
SHAPE02223,46.12926,11.244491,361
SHAPE02223,46.128727,11.244363,362
SHAPE02223,46.128395,11.244302,363
SHAPE02223,46.128178,11.244265,364
SHAPE02223,46.12785,11.244208,365
SHAPE02223,46.12769,11.244181,366
SHAPE02223,46.126728,11.243999,367
SHAPE02223,46.126606,11.243976,368
SHAPE02223,46.12624,11.243906,369
SHAPE02223,46.126205,11.24389,370
SHAPE02223,46.126087,11.24383,371
SHAPE02223,46.125698,11.243691,372
SHAPE02223,46.125546,11.243578,373
SHAPE02223,46.12514,11.243272,374
SHAPE02223,46.124943,11.243138,375
SHAPE02223,46.124718,11.242927,376
SHAPE02223,46.124363,11.242599,377
SHAPE02223,46.12399,11.24225,378
SHAPE02223,46.12302,11.241267,379
SHAPE02223,46.122665,11.240927,380
SHAPE02223,46.122208,11.240486,381
SHAPE02223,46.121834,11.240129,382
SHAPE02223,46.121666,11.239946,383
SHAPE02223,46.121666,11.239946,384
SHAPE02223,46.12086,11.239109,385
SHAPE02223,46.120716,11.238986,386
SHAPE02223,46.119816,11.238485,387
SHAPE02223,46.119637,11.238384,388
SHAPE02223,46.11863,11.237818,389
SHAPE02223,46.1178,11.237478,390
SHAPE02223,46.11728,11.237263,391
SHAPE02223,46.11711,11.237193,392
SHAPE02223,46.117046,11.237163,393
SHAPE02223,46.116577,11.236988,394
SHAPE02223,46.116096,11.236791,395
SHAPE02223,46.11577,11.236655,396
SHAPE02223,46.115417,11.236511,397
SHAPE02223,46.11501,11.23632,398
SHAPE02223,46.11435,11.236035,399
SHAPE02223,46.114204,11.235976,400
SHAPE02223,46.113865,11.235838,401
SHAPE02223,46.11361,11.235744,402
SHAPE02223,46.113544,11.235708,403
SHAPE02223,46.113407,11.235609,404
SHAPE02223,46.1125,11.234691,405
SHAPE02223,46.111813,11.234197,406
SHAPE02223,46.111813,11.234197,407
SHAPE02223,46.111664,11.23409,408
SHAPE02223,46.111103,11.233686,409
SHAPE02223,46.11074,11.233427,410
SHAPE02223,46.11066,11.23337,411
SHAPE02223,46.11057,11.233304,412
SHAPE02223,46.110394,11.233218,413
SHAPE02223,46.11022,11.233183,414
SHAPE02223,46.110085,11.233167,415
SHAPE02223,46.109924,11.233183,416
SHAPE02223,46.10976,11.233226,417
SHAPE02223,46.109505,11.233355,418
SHAPE02223,46.109367,11.233464,419
SHAPE02223,46.108646,11.2341,420
SHAPE02223,46.1086,11.234141,421
SHAPE02223,46.108196,11.234497,422
SHAPE02223,46.108093,11.234632,423
SHAPE02223,46.10806,11.234714,424
SHAPE02223,46.107998,11.234845,425
SHAPE02223,46.10773,11.235741,426
SHAPE02223,46.107563,11.236027,427
SHAPE02223,46.107426,11.236191,428
SHAPE02223,46.10738,11.236226,429
SHAPE02223,46.107296,11.236287,430
SHAPE02223,46.106953,11.236476,431
SHAPE02223,46.1069,11.236514,432
SHAPE02223,46.106834,11.236551,433
SHAPE02223,46.106815,11.236561,434
SHAPE02223,46.106815,11.236561,435
SHAPE02223,46.1068,11.23657,436
SHAPE02223,46.106583,11.236688,437
SHAPE02223,46.105957,11.236905,438
SHAPE02223,46.105892,11.2369,439
SHAPE02223,46.105824,11.236876,440
SHAPE02223,46.10576,11.236835,441
SHAPE02223,46.1057,11.23678,442
SHAPE02223,46.105457,11.236265,443
SHAPE02223,46.10539,11.236187,444
SHAPE02223,46.105312,11.236133,445
SHAPE02223,46.105232,11.236129,446
SHAPE02223,46.10515,11.23616,447
SHAPE02223,46.105026,11.236276,448
SHAPE02223,46.104954,11.236328,449
SHAPE02223,46.104843,11.236383,450
SHAPE02223,46.10475,11.236423,451
SHAPE02223,46.104652,11.236452,452
SHAPE02223,46.1046,11.23646,453
SHAPE02223,46.10451,11.236471,454
SHAPE02223,46.104336,11.236449,455
SHAPE02223,46.103935,11.23635,456
SHAPE02223,46.103836,11.236338,457
SHAPE02223,46.103733,11.236347,458
SHAPE02223,46.103565,11.236416,459
SHAPE02223,46.103325,11.236584,460
SHAPE02223,46.103203,11.236496,461
SHAPE02223,46.103046,11.236448,462
SHAPE02223,46.102947,11.236373,463
SHAPE02223,46.102695,11.236205,464
SHAPE02223,46.1025,11.236138,465
SHAPE02223,46.102028,11.236185,466
SHAPE02223,46.101677,11.236253,467
SHAPE02223,46.101547,11.236298,468
SHAPE02223,46.10151,11.236311,469
SHAPE02223,46.10151,11.236311,470
SHAPE02223,46.101124,11.23645,471
SHAPE02223,46.100945,11.236439,472
SHAPE02223,46.100708,11.236292,473
SHAPE02223,46.10039,11.236201,474
SHAPE02223,46.100254,11.236182,475
SHAPE02223,46.099983,11.236147,476
SHAPE02223,46.099373,11.236159,477
SHAPE02223,46.099144,11.236164,478
SHAPE02223,46.099102,11.236161,479
SHAPE02223,46.098778,11.236142,480
SHAPE02223,46.09864,11.236117,481
SHAPE02223,46.09863,11.236115,482
SHAPE02223,46.098602,11.236075,483
SHAPE02223,46.098602,11.236075,484
SHAPE02223,46.09863,11.236115,485
SHAPE02223,46.09864,11.236117,486
SHAPE02223,46.09863,11.236166,487
SHAPE02223,46.098553,11.236135,488
SHAPE02223,46.098503,11.236431,489
SHAPE02223,46.098476,11.23664,490
SHAPE02223,46.09848,11.236659,491
SHAPE02223,46.098476,11.236678,492
SHAPE02223,46.098404,11.236732,493
SHAPE02223,46.09832,11.236915,494
SHAPE02223,46.0983,11.236957,495
SHAPE02223,46.098267,11.237036,496
SHAPE02223,46.09824,11.237087,497
SHAPE02223,46.098206,11.237075,498
SHAPE02223,46.09815,11.237021,499
SHAPE02223,46.09811,11.236981,500
SHAPE02223,46.098053,11.236891,501
SHAPE02223,46.098007,11.236755,502
SHAPE02223,46.097965,11.236659,503
SHAPE02223,46.09786,11.236513,504
SHAPE02223,46.097813,11.236497,505
SHAPE02223,46.097717,11.236507,506
SHAPE02223,46.097656,11.236568,507
SHAPE02223,46.097538,11.236718,508
SHAPE02223,46.09742,11.236877,509
SHAPE02223,46.096985,11.236766,510
SHAPE02223,46.096256,11.236648,511
SHAPE02223,46.096172,11.236637,512
SHAPE02223,46.095516,11.236555,513
SHAPE02223,46.095093,11.236554,514
SHAPE02223,46.094616,11.236743,515
SHAPE02223,46.09319,11.237544,516
SHAPE02223,46.092552,11.238091,517
SHAPE02223,46.09203,11.238523,518
SHAPE02223,46.091633,11.239035,519
SHAPE02223,46.0913,11.239376,520
SHAPE02223,46.090794,11.239758,521
SHAPE02223,46.09058,11.240206,522
SHAPE02223,46.09051,11.240351,523
SHAPE02223,46.090366,11.240472,524
SHAPE02223,46.090202,11.240534,525
SHAPE02223,46.09,11.240515,526
SHAPE02223,46.089844,11.240425,527
SHAPE02223,46.08936,11.23992,528
SHAPE02223,46.088882,11.239467,529
SHAPE02223,46.088207,11.238871,530
SHAPE02223,46.087914,11.238707,531
SHAPE02223,46.087627,11.238617,532
SHAPE02223,46.08737,11.238607,533
SHAPE02223,46.08711,11.238663,534
SHAPE02223,46.086914,11.238672,535
SHAPE02223,46.086708,11.238588,536
SHAPE02223,46.085075,11.237481,537
SHAPE02223,46.084637,11.236951,538
SHAPE02223,46.08457,11.236889,539
SHAPE02223,46.08449,11.236891,540
SHAPE02223,46.08449,11.236891,541
SHAPE02223,46.084465,11.236892,542
SHAPE02223,46.08439,11.236964,543
SHAPE02223,46.084373,11.236979,544
SHAPE02223,46.084324,11.237303,545
SHAPE02223,46.084255,11.237818,546
SHAPE02223,46.08417,11.237977,547
SHAPE02223,46.084064,11.238057,548
SHAPE02223,46.083958,11.238101,549
SHAPE02223,46.083817,11.238078,550
SHAPE02223,46.08352,11.237989,551
SHAPE02223,46.083138,11.238029,552
SHAPE02223,46.0822,11.238539,553
SHAPE02223,46.08167,11.238827,554
SHAPE02223,46.081238,11.238953,555
SHAPE02223,46.080944,11.239281,556
SHAPE02223,46.08061,11.239538,557
SHAPE02223,46.079556,11.240194,558
SHAPE02223,46.078636,11.241092,559
SHAPE02223,46.078537,11.241141,560
SHAPE02223,46.07844,11.241054,561
SHAPE02223,46.07845,11.240973,562
SHAPE02223,46.07846,11.24086,563
SHAPE02223,46.07866,11.24076,564
SHAPE02223,46.078873,11.240602,565
SHAPE02223,46.079216,11.240113,566
SHAPE02223,46.07953,11.239772,567
SHAPE02223,46.080338,11.239004,568
SHAPE02223,46.0812,11.238167,569
SHAPE02223,46.081604,11.237747,570
SHAPE02223,46.08231,11.237025,571
SHAPE02223,46.082947,11.23625,572
SHAPE02223,46.083412,11.235806,573
SHAPE02223,46.08365,11.235483,574
SHAPE02223,46.083874,11.235144,575
SHAPE02223,46.083984,11.23482,576
SHAPE02223,46.084038,11.234446,577
SHAPE02223,46.08401,11.233829,578
SHAPE02223,46.083992,11.233326,579
SHAPE02223,46.08403,11.233092,580
SHAPE02223,46.084053,11.232949,581
SHAPE02223,46.08422,11.23258,582
SHAPE02223,46.08435,11.23243,583
SHAPE02223,46.08457,11.232214,584
SHAPE02223,46.084682,11.232065,585
SHAPE02223,46.08475,11.231875,586
SHAPE02223,46.084778,11.231667,587
SHAPE02223,46.08476,11.231451,588
SHAPE02223,46.084656,11.231091,589
SHAPE02223,46.084557,11.230762,590
SHAPE02223,46.084557,11.230762,591
SHAPE02223,46.084404,11.230237,592
SHAPE02223,46.084305,11.229488,593
SHAPE02223,46.084194,11.228421,594
SHAPE02223,46.08415,11.227986,595
SHAPE02223,46.084175,11.227652,596
SHAPE02223,46.08423,11.227409,597
SHAPE02223,46.084362,11.227037,598
SHAPE02223,46.084377,11.226955,599
SHAPE02223,46.084343,11.226816,600
SHAPE02223,46.08427,11.226768,601
SHAPE02223,46.084175,11.226813,602
SHAPE02223,46.08413,11.226899,603
SHAPE02223,46.084087,11.227147,604
SHAPE02223,46.08386,11.228675,605
SHAPE02223,46.083755,11.229335,606
SHAPE02223,46.083683,11.229632,607
SHAPE02223,46.083534,11.229993,608
SHAPE02223,46.083282,11.230448,609
SHAPE02223,46.08302,11.230813,610
SHAPE02223,46.082977,11.230849,611
SHAPE02223,46.082977,11.230849,612
SHAPE02223,46.082893,11.230919,613
SHAPE02223,46.082623,11.231077,614
SHAPE02223,46.08259,11.230985,615
SHAPE02223,46.08259,11.230834,616
SHAPE02223,46.082584,11.230691,617
SHAPE02223,46.08262,11.230513,618
SHAPE02223,46.08266,11.23036,619
SHAPE02223,46.08299,11.229709,620
SHAPE02223,46.08319,11.229355,621
SHAPE02223,46.083267,11.229178,622
SHAPE02223,46.08334,11.228791,623
SHAPE02223,46.08337,11.22855,624
SHAPE02223,46.083427,11.228016,625
SHAPE02223,46.083366,11.227605,626
SHAPE02223,46.083393,11.227336,627
SHAPE02223,46.08347,11.226894,628
SHAPE02223,46.08359,11.226336,629
SHAPE02223,46.083714,11.225947,630
SHAPE02223,46.08387,11.225646,631
SHAPE02223,46.08425,11.22495,632
SHAPE02223,46.084347,11.224729,633
SHAPE02223,46.08438,11.224556,634
SHAPE02223,46.0844,11.224018,635
SHAPE02223,46.084396,11.223676,636
SHAPE02223,46.08438,11.223473,637
SHAPE02223,46.0843,11.223012,638
SHAPE02223,46.084263,11.222848,639
SHAPE02223,46.084095,11.222226,640
SHAPE02223,46.083984,11.221803,641
SHAPE02223,46.083927,11.221644,642
SHAPE02223,46.083878,11.221601,643
SHAPE02223,46.08382,11.221566,644
SHAPE02223,46.083717,11.221481,645
SHAPE02223,46.083717,11.221481,646
SHAPE02223,46.083687,11.221456,647
SHAPE02223,46.08354,11.22134,648
SHAPE02223,46.083397,11.221208,649
SHAPE02223,46.083347,11.221162,650
SHAPE02223,46.08324,11.220984,651
SHAPE02223,46.08319,11.22088,652
SHAPE02223,46.083168,11.220798,653
SHAPE02223,46.083015,11.22084,654
SHAPE02223,46.082813,11.220978,655
SHAPE02223,46.082733,11.22112,656
SHAPE02223,46.08272,11.221303,657
SHAPE02223,46.08268,11.221403,658
SHAPE02223,46.0826,11.221673,659
SHAPE02223,46.082523,11.221787,660
SHAPE02223,46.082382,11.221991,661
SHAPE02223,46.081997,11.222357,662
SHAPE02223,46.08183,11.222519,663
SHAPE02223,46.08183,11.222519,664
SHAPE02223,46.0818,11.222547,665
SHAPE02223,46.081753,11.22261,666
SHAPE02223,46.081207,11.22332,667
SHAPE02223,46.08079,11.223972,668
SHAPE02223,46.080673,11.224139,669
SHAPE02223,46.080555,11.224346,670
SHAPE02223,46.080467,11.224684,671
SHAPE02223,46.080406,11.225012,672
SHAPE02223,46.080242,11.225594,673
SHAPE02223,46.080097,11.22606,674
SHAPE02223,46.07987,11.226672,675
SHAPE02223,46.079784,11.226826,676
SHAPE02223,46.079784,11.226826,677
SHAPE02223,46.079735,11.226917,678
SHAPE02223,46.079597,11.22707,679
SHAPE02223,46.079254,11.227309,680
SHAPE02223,46.07898,11.227578,681
SHAPE02223,46.07808,11.228171,682
SHAPE02223,46.0774,11.228291,683
SHAPE02223,46.077232,11.228355,684
SHAPE02223,46.07705,11.228397,685
SHAPE02223,46.07695,11.228379,686
SHAPE02223,46.07695,11.228379,687
SHAPE02223,46.076904,11.228371,688
SHAPE02223,46.076797,11.228248,689
SHAPE02223,46.076656,11.228059,690
SHAPE02223,46.076584,11.228047,691
SHAPE02223,46.076447,11.228025,692
SHAPE02223,46.07641,11.227974,693
SHAPE02223,46.076393,11.227963,694
SHAPE02223,46.07632,11.227915,695
SHAPE02223,46.076145,11.227682,696
SHAPE02223,46.07606,11.22748,697
SHAPE02223,46.07599,11.227254,698
SHAPE02223,46.075855,11.227098,699
SHAPE02223,46.07576,11.227075,700
SHAPE02223,46.075706,11.227175,701
SHAPE02223,46.075565,11.227549,702
SHAPE02223,46.07549,11.227663,703
SHAPE02223,46.075314,11.227824,704
SHAPE02223,46.07507,11.228071,705
SHAPE02223,46.074535,11.228667,706
SHAPE02223,46.07446,11.228797,707
SHAPE02223,46.07413,11.229374,708
SHAPE02223,46.07392,11.229737,709
SHAPE02223,46.073765,11.230123,710
SHAPE02223,46.073704,11.230265,711
SHAPE02223,46.07367,11.230347,712
SHAPE02223,46.07367,11.230347,713
SHAPE02223,46.07363,11.230446,714
SHAPE02223,46.073418,11.231141,715
SHAPE02223,46.07334,11.231836,716
SHAPE02223,46.072838,11.233266,717
SHAPE02223,46.072823,11.233495,718
SHAPE02223,46.072796,11.233808,719
SHAPE02223,46.072803,11.234072,720
SHAPE02223,46.07276,11.234396,721
SHAPE02223,46.072693,11.234621,722
SHAPE02223,46.072544,11.234886,723
SHAPE02223,46.072464,11.235023,724
SHAPE02223,46.072132,11.235608,725
SHAPE02223,46.072132,11.235608,726
SHAPE02223,46.0717,11.236367,727
SHAPE02223,46.071587,11.236456,728
SHAPE02223,46.07151,11.236452,729
SHAPE02223,46.071445,11.236514,730
SHAPE02223,46.07142,11.236599,731
SHAPE02223,46.071426,11.236691,732
SHAPE02223,46.07136,11.236721,733
SHAPE02223,46.070946,11.23702,734
SHAPE02223,46.070625,11.237331,735
SHAPE02223,46.070053,11.237885,736
SHAPE02223,46.06963,11.238319,737
SHAPE02223,46.06961,11.238258,738
SHAPE02223,46.06957,11.238229,739
SHAPE02223,46.069523,11.238242,740
SHAPE02223,46.069496,11.238279,741
SHAPE02223,46.06949,11.23833,742
SHAPE02223,46.069496,11.23838,743
SHAPE02223,46.069523,11.238418,744
SHAPE02223,46.06949,11.23845,745
SHAPE02223,46.06879,11.239127,746
SHAPE02223,46.06841,11.239471,747
SHAPE02223,46.068222,11.239573,748
SHAPE02223,46.06808,11.239609,749
SHAPE02223,46.067875,11.239666,750
SHAPE02223,46.067875,11.239666,751
SHAPE02223,46.067627,11.239725,752
SHAPE02223,46.067436,11.239797,753
SHAPE02223,46.067257,11.239912,754
SHAPE02223,46.06692,11.240216,755
SHAPE02223,46.06675,11.240375,756
SHAPE02223,46.066547,11.24061,757
SHAPE02223,46.06642,11.240787,758
SHAPE02223,46.06633,11.240912,759
SHAPE02223,46.066097,11.241229,760
SHAPE02223,46.065983,11.241344,761
SHAPE02223,46.06585,11.241467,762
SHAPE02223,46.065582,11.241642,763
SHAPE02223,46.065315,11.241736,764
SHAPE02223,46.064907,11.241878,765
SHAPE02223,46.064804,11.241918,766
SHAPE02223,46.06478,11.241863,767
SHAPE02223,46.064747,11.241826,768
SHAPE02223,46.0647,11.241815,769
SHAPE02223,46.06466,11.241831,770
SHAPE02223,46.06463,11.241865,771
SHAPE02223,46.06461,11.241914,772
SHAPE02223,46.064606,11.241969,773
SHAPE02223,46.064613,11.242023,774
SHAPE02223,46.064503,11.242031,775
SHAPE02223,46.06444,11.242049,776
SHAPE02223,46.06444,11.242049,777
SHAPE02223,46.063866,11.242216,778
SHAPE02223,46.063736,11.24192,779
SHAPE02223,46.06353,11.241429,780
SHAPE02223,46.06324,11.240753,781
SHAPE02223,46.062984,11.240161,782
SHAPE02223,46.062923,11.240018,783
SHAPE02223,46.062904,11.239969,784
SHAPE02223,46.062874,11.23989,785
SHAPE02223,46.06243,11.238805,786
SHAPE02223,46.06234,11.238584,787
SHAPE02223,46.062305,11.238499,788
SHAPE02223,46.062057,11.237893,789
SHAPE02223,46.061993,11.237733,790
SHAPE02223,46.06194,11.237602,791
SHAPE02223,46.06183,11.237756,792
SHAPE02223,46.061745,11.237867,793
SHAPE02223,46.06162,11.237919,794
SHAPE02223,46.061527,11.238013,795
SHAPE02223,46.06147,11.238097,796
SHAPE02223,46.06143,11.23808,797
SHAPE02223,46.0614,11.238034,798
SHAPE02223,46.061375,11.237986,799
SHAPE02223,46.061317,11.237888,800
SHAPE02223,46.061382,11.237781,801
SHAPE02223,46.061466,11.237639,802
SHAPE02223,46.061512,11.237565,803
SHAPE02223,46.061512,11.237565,804
SHAPE02223,46.061577,11.237457,805
SHAPE02223,46.06161,11.237409,806
SHAPE02223,46.061707,11.237317,807
SHAPE02223,46.061752,11.237318,808
SHAPE02223,46.061783,11.237307,809
SHAPE02223,46.06181,11.237285,810
SHAPE02223,46.061832,11.237254,811
SHAPE02223,46.06185,11.237218,812
SHAPE02223,46.061863,11.237166,813
SHAPE02223,46.061867,11.237108,814
SHAPE02223,46.061855,11.23706,815
SHAPE02223,46.06184,11.237015,816
SHAPE02223,46.061855,11.236913,817
SHAPE02223,46.061916,11.236677,818
SHAPE02223,46.061943,11.236605,819
SHAPE02223,46.06198,11.236499,820
SHAPE02223,46.06204,11.236337,821
SHAPE02223,46.062084,11.236208,822
SHAPE02223,46.06219,11.235899,823
SHAPE02223,46.062466,11.235072,824
SHAPE02223,46.062614,11.234642,825
SHAPE02223,46.062653,11.234532,826
SHAPE02223,46.062893,11.233699,827
SHAPE02223,46.063007,11.233336,828
SHAPE02223,46.063038,11.233221,829
SHAPE02223,46.06321,11.232631,830
SHAPE02223,46.063293,11.232301,831
SHAPE02223,46.06335,11.232156,832
SHAPE02223,46.063374,11.232106,833
SHAPE02223,46.063488,11.231814,834
SHAPE02223,46.06353,11.231704,835
SHAPE02223,46.06362,11.231513,836
SHAPE02223,46.06362,11.231513,837
SHAPE02223,46.06375,11.231251,838
SHAPE02223,46.063877,11.231036,839
SHAPE02223,46.06395,11.230931,840
SHAPE02223,46.064247,11.230502,841
SHAPE02223,46.06445,11.230211,842
SHAPE02223,46.06452,11.230103,843
SHAPE02223,46.06459,11.23,844
SHAPE02223,46.064934,11.229517,845
SHAPE02223,46.06498,11.229456,846
SHAPE02223,46.065193,11.229151,847
SHAPE02223,46.065243,11.229079,848
SHAPE02223,46.06532,11.22897,849
SHAPE02223,46.065346,11.22893,850
SHAPE02223,46.065567,11.228626,851
SHAPE02223,46.06593,11.228128,852
SHAPE02223,46.06593,11.228128,853
SHAPE02223,46.065987,11.228051,854
SHAPE02223,46.066113,11.227872,855
SHAPE02223,46.06617,11.227778,856
SHAPE02223,46.066727,11.226959,857
SHAPE02223,46.06692,11.226675,858
SHAPE02223,46.067093,11.226579,859
SHAPE02223,46.067207,11.22658,860
SHAPE02223,46.06724,11.226604,861
SHAPE02223,46.067287,11.226614,862
SHAPE02223,46.06734,11.226593,863
SHAPE02223,46.06738,11.226552,864
SHAPE02223,46.067387,11.226535,865
SHAPE02223,46.067398,11.226503,866
SHAPE02223,46.06741,11.22642,867
SHAPE02223,46.067398,11.226351,868
SHAPE02223,46.06748,11.225978,869
SHAPE02223,46.067856,11.22549,870
SHAPE02223,46.068035,11.225299,871
SHAPE02223,46.068264,11.225099,872
SHAPE02223,46.0686,11.224778,873
SHAPE02223,46.068684,11.224701,874
SHAPE02223,46.069157,11.224269,875
SHAPE02223,46.06921,11.224215,876
SHAPE02223,46.06933,11.224107,877
SHAPE02223,46.06957,11.223859,878
SHAPE02223,46.06971,11.223684,879
SHAPE02223,46.069786,11.22357,880
SHAPE02223,46.069847,11.22342,881
SHAPE02223,46.069847,11.22342,882
SHAPE02223,46.06996,11.223134,883
SHAPE02223,46.070026,11.222878,884
SHAPE02223,46.07006,11.222593,885
SHAPE02223,46.070095,11.22236,886
SHAPE02223,46.070137,11.222028,887
SHAPE02223,46.070168,11.221786,888
SHAPE02223,46.070217,11.22156,889
SHAPE02223,46.070248,11.221452,890
SHAPE02223,46.07027,11.221427,891
SHAPE02223,46.070282,11.221395,892
SHAPE02223,46.07029,11.221358,893
SHAPE02223,46.07029,11.22132,894
SHAPE02223,46.070282,11.221284,895
SHAPE02223,46.070267,11.221252,896
SHAPE02223,46.070267,11.221153,897
SHAPE02223,46.07027,11.221062,898
SHAPE02223,46.070282,11.220898,899
SHAPE02223,46.0703,11.220722,900
SHAPE02223,46.070316,11.22053,901
SHAPE02223,46.070328,11.220257,902
SHAPE02223,46.070385,11.219702,903
SHAPE02223,46.070415,11.21947,904
SHAPE02223,46.07049,11.218779,905
SHAPE02223,46.07057,11.218246,906
SHAPE02223,46.070652,11.217986,907
SHAPE02223,46.070724,11.217894,908
SHAPE02223,46.07081,11.217745,909
SHAPE02223,46.071224,11.217183,910
SHAPE02223,46.071636,11.216655,911
SHAPE02223,46.071762,11.216487,912
SHAPE02223,46.071896,11.216311,913
SHAPE02223,46.07219,11.215901,914
SHAPE02223,46.07225,11.215816,915
SHAPE02223,46.072643,11.215229,916
SHAPE02223,46.073086,11.214426,917
SHAPE02223,46.074066,11.21265,918
SHAPE02223,46.074654,11.211576,919
SHAPE02223,46.074654,11.211576,920
SHAPE02223,46.07544,11.210141,921
SHAPE02223,46.076103,11.208929,922
SHAPE02223,46.076275,11.208612,923
SHAPE02223,46.077538,11.206374,924
SHAPE02223,46.077736,11.206025,925
SHAPE02223,46.077736,11.205955,926
SHAPE02223,46.077736,11.205955,927
SHAPE02223,46.077736,11.205911,928
SHAPE02223,46.07771,11.205811,929
SHAPE02223,46.07765,11.205728,930
SHAPE02223,46.07761,11.205594,931
SHAPE02223,46.077587,11.205767,932
SHAPE02223,46.07762,11.205902,933
SHAPE02223,46.07768,11.20598,934
SHAPE02223,46.077736,11.206025,935
SHAPE02223,46.077938,11.205673,936
SHAPE02223,46.078056,11.205479,937
SHAPE02223,46.078125,11.20536,938
SHAPE02223,46.07814,11.205336,939
SHAPE02223,46.07885,11.204066,940
SHAPE02223,46.07909,11.203636,941
SHAPE02223,46.079132,11.203543,942
SHAPE02223,46.0796,11.202461,943
SHAPE02223,46.07988,11.201827,944
SHAPE02223,46.080105,11.201272,945
SHAPE02223,46.080257,11.200816,946
SHAPE02223,46.080494,11.200275,947
SHAPE02223,46.080723,11.199752,948
SHAPE02223,46.080986,11.199471,949
SHAPE02223,46.081196,11.199391,950
SHAPE02223,46.081825,11.199453,951
SHAPE02223,46.082024,11.19948,952
SHAPE02223,46.082405,11.199533,953
SHAPE02223,46.082546,11.199604,954
SHAPE02223,46.082596,11.199635,955
SHAPE02223,46.08287,11.19979,956
SHAPE02223,46.08287,11.19979,957
SHAPE02223,46.082596,11.199635,958
SHAPE02223,46.082546,11.199604,959
SHAPE02223,46.08239,11.199439,960
SHAPE02223,46.082317,11.199361,961
SHAPE02223,46.08218,11.199128,962
SHAPE02223,46.082123,11.199008,963
SHAPE02223,46.082077,11.198916,964
SHAPE02223,46.081837,11.198424,965
SHAPE02223,46.08174,11.198215,966
SHAPE02223,46.08169,11.198012,967
SHAPE02223,46.081676,11.197817,968
SHAPE02223,46.081707,11.197351,969
SHAPE02223,46.081806,11.196966,970
SHAPE02223,46.081894,11.19637,971
SHAPE02223,46.081955,11.195724,972
SHAPE02223,46.08197,11.195564,973
SHAPE02223,46.082195,11.192871,974
SHAPE02223,46.082275,11.191695,975
SHAPE02223,46.082443,11.190207,976
SHAPE02223,46.08247,11.189905,977
SHAPE02223,46.082485,11.189584,978
SHAPE02223,46.08249,11.189304,979
SHAPE02223,46.08249,11.189064,980
SHAPE02223,46.082485,11.188955,981
SHAPE02223,46.082462,11.18851,982
SHAPE02223,46.08242,11.188087,983
SHAPE02223,46.08239,11.187764,984
SHAPE02223,46.082314,11.187086,985
SHAPE02223,46.08229,11.186514,986
SHAPE02223,46.082317,11.186071,987
SHAPE02223,46.08246,11.185535,988
SHAPE02223,46.082687,11.184918,989
SHAPE02223,46.083023,11.18403,990
SHAPE02223,46.083187,11.183597,991
SHAPE02223,46.083263,11.183387,992
SHAPE02223,46.083374,11.182974,993
SHAPE02223,46.083416,11.182534,994
SHAPE02223,46.083397,11.181993,995
SHAPE02223,46.08328,11.181336,996
SHAPE02223,46.083176,11.180739,997
SHAPE02223,46.083126,11.180036,998
SHAPE02223,46.083107,11.178992,999
SHAPE02223,46.083107,11.178184,1000
SHAPE02223,46.08309,11.177702,1001
SHAPE02223,46.08307,11.177375,1002
SHAPE02223,46.082966,11.176459,1003
SHAPE02223,46.081406,11.1631,1004
SHAPE02223,46.08131,11.162646,1005
SHAPE02223,46.08117,11.162161,1006
SHAPE02223,46.081024,11.161762,1007
SHAPE02223,46.080822,11.161262,1008
SHAPE02223,46.080536,11.160671,1009
SHAPE02223,46.080193,11.160018,1010
SHAPE02223,46.079926,11.159546,1011
SHAPE02223,46.079777,11.159308,1012
SHAPE02223,46.07918,11.158525,1013
SHAPE02223,46.079018,11.158257,1014
SHAPE02223,46.078896,11.157972,1015
SHAPE02223,46.07841,11.15668,1016
SHAPE02223,46.078022,11.15554,1017
SHAPE02223,46.077805,11.154761,1018
SHAPE02223,46.07771,11.154423,1019
SHAPE02223,46.077652,11.154182,1020
SHAPE02223,46.07761,11.153974,1021
SHAPE02223,46.0776,11.15378,1022
SHAPE02223,46.07761,11.153629,1023
SHAPE02223,46.07762,11.153503,1024
SHAPE02223,46.07769,11.15321,1025
SHAPE02223,46.077713,11.152947,1026
SHAPE02223,46.077705,11.15279,1027
SHAPE02223,46.077667,11.152608,1028
SHAPE02223,46.077606,11.152444,1029
SHAPE02223,46.077515,11.152287,1030
SHAPE02223,46.077415,11.152181,1031
SHAPE02223,46.077274,11.152089,1032
SHAPE02223,46.076683,11.151881,1033
SHAPE02223,46.07618,11.151572,1034
SHAPE02223,46.075752,11.151112,1035
SHAPE02223,46.075623,11.15092,1036
SHAPE02223,46.075596,11.150845,1037
SHAPE02223,46.075554,11.150775,1038
SHAPE02223,46.075512,11.150723,1039
SHAPE02223,46.075447,11.150681,1040
SHAPE02223,46.0754,11.150668,1041
SHAPE02223,46.07537,11.150666,1042
SHAPE02223,46.07535,11.150668,1043
SHAPE02223,46.075207,11.150528,1044
SHAPE02223,46.0749,11.150044,1045
SHAPE02223,46.074795,11.14994,1046
SHAPE02223,46.074673,11.149872,1047
SHAPE02223,46.074524,11.149862,1048
SHAPE02223,46.074306,11.149939,1049
SHAPE02223,46.07396,11.150218,1050
SHAPE02223,46.073906,11.150262,1051
SHAPE02223,46.073906,11.150262,1052
SHAPE02223,46.073856,11.150304,1053
SHAPE02223,46.073826,11.15034,1054
SHAPE02223,46.073513,11.150623,1055
SHAPE02223,46.073452,11.150666,1056
SHAPE02223,46.073383,11.150679,1057
SHAPE02223,46.073307,11.150666,1058
SHAPE02223,46.073227,11.150636,1059
SHAPE02223,46.072983,11.150453,1060
SHAPE02223,46.072624,11.150158,1061
SHAPE02223,46.072544,11.150058,1062
SHAPE02223,46.072464,11.149935,1063
SHAPE02223,46.072094,11.149261,1064
SHAPE02223,46.07164,11.14844,1065
SHAPE02223,46.071514,11.148231,1066
SHAPE02223,46.071472,11.148108,1067
SHAPE02223,46.071445,11.147997,1068
SHAPE02223,46.071457,11.147453,1069
SHAPE02223,46.07142,11.14687,1070
SHAPE02223,46.07132,11.145803,1071
SHAPE02223,46.0713,11.14563,1072
SHAPE02223,46.071274,11.145498,1073
SHAPE02223,46.07121,11.145386,1074
SHAPE02223,46.071114,11.145259,1075
SHAPE02223,46.070683,11.144699,1076
SHAPE02223,46.070644,11.14458,1077
SHAPE02223,46.070667,11.144428,1078
SHAPE02223,46.07087,11.143708,1079
SHAPE02223,46.070923,11.143491,1080
SHAPE02223,46.07095,11.14336,1081
SHAPE02223,46.07095,11.143231,1082
SHAPE02223,46.070915,11.143104,1083
SHAPE02223,46.070885,11.142986,1084
SHAPE02223,46.07064,11.14249,1085
SHAPE02223,46.07043,11.141983,1086
SHAPE02223,46.070377,11.141834,1087
SHAPE02223,46.07034,11.141683,1088
SHAPE02223,46.070328,11.141567,1089
SHAPE02223,46.070328,11.141459,1090
SHAPE02223,46.07032,11.141326,1091
SHAPE02223,46.07029,11.140772,1092
SHAPE02223,46.07027,11.140556,1093
SHAPE02223,46.070255,11.140423,1094
SHAPE02223,46.070232,11.140307,1095
SHAPE02223,46.07018,11.140064,1096
SHAPE02223,46.07014,11.139934,1097
SHAPE02223,46.070107,11.139854,1098
SHAPE02223,46.070095,11.139832,1099
SHAPE02223,46.070114,11.139801,1100
SHAPE02223,46.070126,11.139764,1101
SHAPE02223,46.070137,11.139725,1102
SHAPE02223,46.070137,11.139684,1103
SHAPE02223,46.070133,11.139643,1104
SHAPE02223,46.07012,11.139604,1105
SHAPE02223,46.070107,11.139568,1106
SHAPE02223,46.070087,11.139539,1107
SHAPE02223,46.070065,11.139516,1108
SHAPE02223,46.070038,11.1395,1109
SHAPE02223,46.07001,11.139492,1110
SHAPE02223,46.06998,11.139493,1111
SHAPE02223,46.069954,11.139502,1112
SHAPE02223,46.06994,11.139473,1113
SHAPE02223,46.069904,11.1394,1114
SHAPE02223,46.06982,11.139293,1115
SHAPE02223,46.06958,11.139059,1116
SHAPE02223,46.069492,11.138956,1117
SHAPE02223,46.06945,11.13889,1118
SHAPE02223,46.069412,11.138814,1119
SHAPE02223,46.06937,11.138707,1120
SHAPE02223,46.069336,11.138596,1121
SHAPE02223,46.06931,11.138487,1122
SHAPE02223,46.06928,11.138354,1123
SHAPE02223,46.06926,11.138222,1124
SHAPE02223,46.069252,11.138093,1125
SHAPE02223,46.06926,11.137988,1126
SHAPE02223,46.069283,11.137895,1127
SHAPE02223,46.06933,11.137778,1128
SHAPE02223,46.069366,11.137715,1129
SHAPE02223,46.069405,11.137668,1130
SHAPE02223,46.069504,11.137597,1131
SHAPE02223,46.06955,11.137572,1132
SHAPE02223,46.06976,11.137497,1133
SHAPE02223,46.0699,11.137434,1134
SHAPE02223,46.069954,11.137401,1135
SHAPE02223,46.07,11.137355,1136
SHAPE02223,46.07003,11.137314,1137
SHAPE02223,46.070057,11.137268,1138
SHAPE02223,46.070072,11.137229,1139
SHAPE02223,46.070087,11.137189,1140
SHAPE02223,46.0701,11.137126,1141
SHAPE02223,46.070107,11.137059,1142
SHAPE02223,46.070107,11.136999,1143
SHAPE02223,46.070103,11.136944,1144
SHAPE02223,46.070095,11.136889,1145
SHAPE02223,46.07008,11.136845,1146
SHAPE02223,46.070065,11.136802,1147
SHAPE02223,46.07005,11.136767,1148
SHAPE02223,46.07003,11.136737,1149
SHAPE02223,46.07001,11.136709,1150
SHAPE02223,46.069996,11.136687,1151
SHAPE02223,46.069977,11.136667,1152
SHAPE02223,46.069954,11.136648,1153
SHAPE02223,46.06993,11.136633,1154
SHAPE02223,46.069878,11.136607,1155
SHAPE02223,46.069183,11.136453,1156
SHAPE02223,46.069187,11.136407,1157
SHAPE02223,46.06919,11.136321,1158
SHAPE02223,46.06919,11.136321,1159
SHAPE02223,46.069187,11.136407,1160
SHAPE02223,46.069183,11.136453,1161
SHAPE02223,46.069176,11.136451,1162
SHAPE02223,46.069115,11.136438,1163
SHAPE02223,46.069008,11.136416,1164
SHAPE02223,46.068813,11.136375,1165
SHAPE02223,46.068665,11.136345,1166
SHAPE02223,46.068104,11.136235,1167
SHAPE02223,46.06797,11.136216,1168
SHAPE02223,46.06775,11.136215,1169
SHAPE02223,46.067398,11.136266,1170
SHAPE02223,46.066833,11.136331,1171
SHAPE02223,46.066658,11.136356,1172
SHAPE02223,46.066578,11.136359,1173
SHAPE02223,46.066517,11.136337,1174
SHAPE02223,46.06641,11.13629,1175
SHAPE02223,46.06634,11.136185,1176
SHAPE02223,46.066257,11.136037,1177
SHAPE02223,46.066124,11.135824,1178
SHAPE02223,46.066025,11.135639,1179
SHAPE02223,46.065987,11.135551,1180
SHAPE02223,46.065956,11.135453,1181
SHAPE02223,46.065807,11.134718,1182
SHAPE02223,46.065773,11.134454,1183
SHAPE02223,46.065777,11.134287,1184
SHAPE02223,46.065784,11.134163,1185
SHAPE02223,46.06582,11.133886,1186
SHAPE02223,46.065853,11.133751,1187
SHAPE02223,46.06589,11.133684,1188
SHAPE02223,46.065952,11.133623,1189
SHAPE02223,46.066193,11.133495,1190
SHAPE02223,46.066246,11.133463,1191
SHAPE02223,46.066303,11.133401,1192
SHAPE02223,46.066364,11.133279,1193
SHAPE02223,46.06641,11.133091,1194
SHAPE02223,46.066418,11.132989,1195
SHAPE02223,46.066418,11.132881,1196
SHAPE02223,46.066406,11.132743,1197
SHAPE02223,46.066387,11.132429,1198
SHAPE02223,46.066387,11.132306,1199
SHAPE02223,46.066418,11.132128,1200
SHAPE02223,46.066544,11.131834,1201
SHAPE02223,46.066605,11.131645,1202
SHAPE02223,46.066723,11.131361,1203
SHAPE02223,46.06692,11.130895,1204
SHAPE02223,46.067055,11.13058,1205
SHAPE02223,46.06717,11.130403,1206
SHAPE02223,46.06763,11.129753,1207
SHAPE02223,46.06769,11.129688,1208
SHAPE02223,46.067764,11.12961,1209
SHAPE02223,46.06792,11.12946,1210
SHAPE02223,46.0682,11.129304,1211
SHAPE02223,46.068653,11.129066,1212
SHAPE02223,46.06896,11.128897,1213
SHAPE02223,46.069275,11.128736,1214
SHAPE02223,46.06961,11.128553,1215
SHAPE02223,46.06965,11.128522,1216
SHAPE02223,46.0697,11.128485,1217
SHAPE02223,46.069733,11.128446,1218
SHAPE02223,46.069763,11.128394,1219
SHAPE02223,46.069786,11.128338,1220
SHAPE02223,46.0698,11.128267,1221
SHAPE02223,46.069813,11.12818,1222
SHAPE02223,46.06982,11.128085,1223
SHAPE02223,46.06983,11.127917,1224
SHAPE02223,46.069798,11.127899,1225
SHAPE02223,46.069527,11.127773,1226
SHAPE02223,46.069668,11.127936,1227
SHAPE02223,46.069733,11.128078,1228
SHAPE02223,46.069744,11.128256,1229
SHAPE02223,46.069733,11.128323,1230
SHAPE02223,46.069733,11.128323,1231
SHAPE02223,46.069717,11.128394,1232
SHAPE02223,46.06965,11.128522,1233
SHAPE02223,46.0697,11.128485,1234
SHAPE02223,46.069733,11.128446,1235
SHAPE02223,46.069763,11.128394,1236
SHAPE02223,46.069786,11.128338,1237
SHAPE02223,46.0698,11.128267,1238
SHAPE02223,46.069813,11.12818,1239
SHAPE02223,46.06982,11.128085,1240
SHAPE02223,46.06983,11.127917,1241
SHAPE02223,46.069798,11.127899,1242
SHAPE02223,46.069527,11.127773,1243
SHAPE02223,46.069164,11.127656,1244
SHAPE02223,46.069046,11.1276,1245
SHAPE02223,46.06903,11.127593,1246
SHAPE02223,46.06878,11.127458,1247
SHAPE02223,46.06842,11.127255,1248
SHAPE02223,46.06765,11.126824,1249
SHAPE02223,46.067528,11.126756,1250
SHAPE02223,46.06744,11.126708,1251
SHAPE02223,46.067463,11.126658,1252
SHAPE02223,46.067467,11.126601,1253
SHAPE02223,46.06746,11.126548,1254
SHAPE02223,46.067436,11.126501,1255
SHAPE02223,46.06741,11.126467,1256
SHAPE02223,46.06737,11.126447,1257
SHAPE02223,46.067326,11.126433,1258
SHAPE02223,46.067287,11.12643,1259
SHAPE02223,46.06725,11.12645,1260
SHAPE02223,46.067234,11.126472,1261
SHAPE02223,46.067215,11.126506,1262
SHAPE02223,46.06712,11.126451,1263
SHAPE02223,46.0669,11.126326,1264
SHAPE02223,46.06634,11.126005,1265
SHAPE02223,46.06618,11.125918,1266
SHAPE02223,46.065956,11.125793,1267
SHAPE02223,46.065754,11.125683,1268
SHAPE02223,46.06556,11.125575,1269
SHAPE02223,46.06553,11.125684,1270
SHAPE02223,46.06488,11.128085,1271
SHAPE02223,46.064854,11.128193,1272
SHAPE02223,46.064533,11.129466,1273
SHAPE02223,46.064514,11.129545,1274
SHAPE02223,46.064507,11.129569,1275
SHAPE02223,46.064465,11.12975,1276
SHAPE02223,46.064465,11.12975,1277
SHAPE02223,46.064327,11.130341,1278
SHAPE02223,46.064316,11.130388,1279
SHAPE02223,46.064262,11.130974,1280
SHAPE02223,46.064255,11.131035,1281
SHAPE02223,46.06426,11.13117,1282
SHAPE02223,46.064053,11.131197,1283
SHAPE02223,46.06385,11.131271,1284
SHAPE02223,46.063828,11.131281,1285
SHAPE02223,46.063812,11.131291,1286
SHAPE02223,46.06378,11.13131,1287
SHAPE02223,46.063572,11.131441,1288
SHAPE02223,46.063526,11.131473,1289
SHAPE02223,46.06312,11.131811,1290
SHAPE02223,46.062782,11.132157,1291
SHAPE02223,46.062702,11.132203,1292
SHAPE02223,46.062695,11.132172,1293
SHAPE02223,46.062683,11.132144,1294
SHAPE02223,46.062668,11.132122,1295
SHAPE02223,46.06265,11.132107,1296
SHAPE02223,46.062626,11.132101,1297
SHAPE02223,46.0626,11.132105,1298
SHAPE02223,46.062576,11.132121,1299
SHAPE02223,46.062557,11.132148,1300
SHAPE02223,46.062546,11.132181,1301
SHAPE02223,46.062542,11.132219,1302
SHAPE02223,46.062546,11.132254,1303
SHAPE02223,46.062557,11.132284,1304
SHAPE02223,46.062576,11.132308,1305
SHAPE02223,46.06255,11.132347,1306
SHAPE02223,46.06254,11.13236,1307
SHAPE02223,46.062397,11.13256,1308
SHAPE02223,46.062363,11.132607,1309
SHAPE02223,46.062317,11.132668,1310
SHAPE02223,46.062164,11.132885,1311
SHAPE02223,46.062164,11.132885,1312
SHAPE02223,46.061985,11.133143,1313
SHAPE02223,46.061924,11.133236,1314
SHAPE02223,46.061855,11.133143,1315
SHAPE02223,46.06162,11.132811,1316
SHAPE02223,46.061382,11.132531,1317
SHAPE02223,46.061153,11.132291,1318
SHAPE02223,46.061092,11.132224,1319
SHAPE02223,46.06102,11.132141,1320
SHAPE02223,46.06088,11.132005,1321
SHAPE02223,46.060726,11.131891,1322
SHAPE02223,46.06068,11.131858,1323
SHAPE02223,46.060646,11.131834,1324
SHAPE02223,46.060345,11.131666,1325
SHAPE02223,46.06032,11.131649,1326
SHAPE02223,46.06027,11.131602,1327
SHAPE02223,46.06023,11.131578,1328
SHAPE02223,46.060135,11.131532,1329
SHAPE02223,46.060028,11.131487,1330
SHAPE02223,46.059788,11.131366,1331
SHAPE02223,46.059017,11.130953,1332
SHAPE02223,46.058426,11.130634,1333
SHAPE02223,46.058353,11.130591,1334
SHAPE02223,46.058315,11.130741,1335
SHAPE02223,46.0582,11.131207,1336
SHAPE02223,46.0582,11.131207,1337
SHAPE02223,46.058186,11.131275,1338
SHAPE02223,46.058147,11.131386,1339
SHAPE02223,46.05814,11.131425,1340
SHAPE02223,46.05798,11.132068,1341
SHAPE02223,46.057884,11.13245,1342
SHAPE02223,46.05787,11.132504,1343
SHAPE02223,46.05782,11.132584,1344
SHAPE02223,46.057785,11.132586,1345
SHAPE02223,46.05775,11.132601,1346
SHAPE02223,46.057724,11.132628,1347
SHAPE02223,46.057644,11.132532,1348
SHAPE02223,46.057594,11.13248,1349
SHAPE02223,46.05747,11.132374,1350
SHAPE02223,46.05721,11.132103,1351
SHAPE02223,46.057133,11.132022,1352
SHAPE02223,46.05699,11.131883,1353
SHAPE02223,46.056934,11.131824,1354
SHAPE02223,46.056583,11.131455,1355
SHAPE02223,46.056484,11.131229,1356
SHAPE02223,46.056488,11.131167,1357
SHAPE02223,46.056484,11.131104,1358
SHAPE02223,46.056473,11.131051,1359
SHAPE02223,46.056458,11.131013,1360
SHAPE02223,46.056435,11.130984,1361
SHAPE02223,46.056526,11.130774,1362
SHAPE02223,46.056637,11.13059,1363
SHAPE02223,46.057003,11.129963,1364
SHAPE02223,46.057068,11.129854,1365
SHAPE02223,46.057144,11.129723,1366
SHAPE02223,46.057186,11.129656,1367
SHAPE02223,46.05769,11.128804,1368
SHAPE02223,46.057705,11.128782,1369
SHAPE02223,46.05798,11.128304,1370
SHAPE02223,46.05827,11.127808,1371
SHAPE02223,46.058353,11.127668,1372
SHAPE02223,46.05843,11.127528,1373
SHAPE02223,46.058697,11.127227,1374
SHAPE02223,46.05872,11.127197,1375
SHAPE02223,46.058857,11.127034,1376
SHAPE02223,46.058872,11.127014,1377
SHAPE02223,46.05889,11.126991,1378
SHAPE02223,46.058933,11.126943,1379
SHAPE02223,46.059002,11.126863,1380
SHAPE02223,46.05963,11.126196,1381
SHAPE02223,46.05978,11.126045,1382
SHAPE02223,46.059864,11.125959,1383
SHAPE02223,46.060295,11.125523,1384
SHAPE02223,46.060493,11.125322,1385
SHAPE02223,46.060665,11.12515,1386
SHAPE02223,46.060867,11.124944,1387
SHAPE02223,46.060944,11.124866,1388
SHAPE02223,46.060917,11.124727,1389
SHAPE02223,46.060795,11.124155,1390
SHAPE02223,46.060795,11.124155,1391
SHAPE02223,46.060745,11.123927,1392
SHAPE02223,46.060688,11.123651,1393
SHAPE02223,46.06064,11.123409,1394
SHAPE02223,46.060608,11.123249,1395
SHAPE02223,46.060516,11.122787,1396
SHAPE02223,46.060448,11.122419,1397
SHAPE02223,46.06038,11.122082,1398
SHAPE02223,46.060364,11.121991,1399
SHAPE02223,46.06035,11.121917,1400
SHAPE02223,46.060253,11.121438,1401
SHAPE02223,46.060135,11.120823,1402
SHAPE02223,46.060127,11.120793,1403
SHAPE02223,46.06012,11.120737,1404
SHAPE02223,46.06006,11.120424,1405
SHAPE02223,46.060005,11.120167,1406
SHAPE02223,46.059963,11.119936,1407
SHAPE02223,46.059925,11.119746,1408
SHAPE02223,46.059837,11.119297,1409
SHAPE02223,46.059837,11.119232,1410
SHAPE02223,46.059853,11.119164,1411
SHAPE02223,46.059875,11.119123,1412
SHAPE02223,46.059895,11.119122,1413
SHAPE02223,46.059917,11.119114,1414
SHAPE02223,46.05994,11.119102,1415
SHAPE02223,46.060005,11.119098,1416
SHAPE02223,46.06008,11.119089,1417
SHAPE02223,46.06019,11.119024,1418
SHAPE02223,46.06025,11.119013,1419
SHAPE02223,46.0603,11.11901,1420
SHAPE02223,46.060486,11.119009,1421
SHAPE02223,46.061283,11.119002,1422
SHAPE02223,46.06137,11.119,1423
SHAPE02223,46.061462,11.119001,1424
SHAPE02223,46.061466,11.119001,1425
SHAPE02223,46.061554,11.118999,1426
SHAPE02223,46.06168,11.119004,1427
SHAPE02223,46.061768,11.119015,1428
SHAPE02223,46.06206,11.119064,1429
SHAPE02223,46.06215,11.11908,1430
SHAPE02223,46.062218,11.11909,1431
SHAPE02223,46.062286,11.119093,1432
SHAPE02223,46.062347,11.119093,1433
SHAPE02223,46.062412,11.119087,1434
SHAPE02223,46.06247,11.119082,1435
SHAPE02223,46.06281,11.119058,1436
SHAPE02223,46.063023,11.119041,1437
SHAPE02223,46.063023,11.119041,1438
SHAPE02223,46.063034,11.11904,1439
SHAPE02223,46.063084,11.119049,1440
SHAPE02223,46.06311,11.119057,1441
SHAPE02223,46.06314,11.119068,1442
SHAPE02223,46.06331,11.11918,1443
SHAPE02223,46.06338,11.119234,1444
SHAPE02223,46.06354,11.119356,1445
SHAPE02223,46.063576,11.119384,1446
SHAPE02223,46.063763,11.119538,1447
SHAPE02223,46.06383,11.119595,1448
SHAPE02223,46.063858,11.119605,1449
SHAPE02223,46.063885,11.11961,1450
SHAPE02223,46.063908,11.119607,1451
SHAPE02223,46.06416,11.119555,1452
SHAPE02223,46.064217,11.119543,1453
SHAPE02223,46.064377,11.119511,1454
SHAPE02223,46.064434,11.119496,1455
SHAPE02223,46.064476,11.119487,1456
SHAPE02223,46.064693,11.119443,1457
SHAPE02223,46.06491,11.119395,1458
SHAPE02223,46.065254,11.119317,1459
SHAPE02223,46.065334,11.119303,1460
SHAPE02223,46.065895,11.119186,1461
SHAPE02223,46.065918,11.119182,1462
SHAPE02223,46.066055,11.119154,1463
SHAPE02223,46.06618,11.119129,1464
SHAPE02223,46.066563,11.119054,1465
SHAPE02223,46.066654,11.119033,1466
SHAPE02223,46.06673,11.119016,1467
SHAPE02223,46.06746,11.11886,1468
SHAPE02223,46.06797,11.118757,1469
SHAPE02223,46.06816,11.118733,1470
SHAPE02223,46.06821,11.118727,1471
SHAPE02223,46.06821,11.118727,1472
SHAPE02223,46.06816,11.118733,1473
SHAPE02223,46.06797,11.118757,1474
SHAPE02223,46.06746,11.11886,1475
SHAPE02223,46.06673,11.119016,1476
SHAPE02223,46.066654,11.119033,1477
SHAPE02223,46.06664,11.118918,1478
SHAPE02223,46.066555,11.118083,1479
SHAPE02223,46.06655,11.118046,1480
SHAPE02223,46.066547,11.118003,1481
SHAPE02223,46.066505,11.11756,1482
SHAPE02223,46.066498,11.117434,1483
SHAPE02223,46.066494,11.117335,1484
SHAPE02223,46.066463,11.11704,1485
SHAPE02223,46.066463,11.116983,1486
SHAPE02223,46.066463,11.116923,1487
SHAPE02223,46.06637,11.115867,1488
SHAPE02223,46.06633,11.115495,1489
SHAPE02223,46.066246,11.114559,1490
SHAPE02223,46.066227,11.114379,1491
SHAPE02223,46.06684,11.114675,1492
SHAPE02223,46.066917,11.114711,1493
SHAPE02223,46.06765,11.115127,1494
SHAPE02223,46.067745,11.11518,1495
SHAPE02223,46.067833,11.115229,1496
SHAPE02223,46.067947,11.115265,1497
SHAPE02223,46.068077,11.115251,1498
SHAPE02223,46.06814,11.115242,1499
SHAPE02223,46.068195,11.115226,1500
SHAPE02223,46.068245,11.115202,1501
SHAPE02223,46.068336,11.115203,1502
SHAPE02223,46.069218,11.115667,1503
SHAPE02223,46.069294,11.115717,1504
SHAPE02223,46.069496,11.115954,1505
SHAPE02223,46.069668,11.116106,1506
SHAPE02223,46.069714,11.116115,1507
SHAPE02223,46.069798,11.116114,1508
SHAPE02223,46.06982,11.11613,1509
SHAPE02223,46.069847,11.116138,1510
SHAPE02223,46.069874,11.116137,1511
SHAPE02223,46.069897,11.116127,1512
SHAPE02223,46.069916,11.116275,1513
SHAPE02223,46.069973,11.116385,1514
SHAPE02223,46.069996,11.116436,1515
SHAPE02223,46.07004,11.116528,1516
SHAPE02223,46.07017,11.116735,1517
SHAPE02223,46.070217,11.116821,1518
SHAPE02223,46.07026,11.116964,1519
SHAPE02223,46.070263,11.117091,1520
SHAPE02223,46.070248,11.117165,1521
SHAPE02223,46.07022,11.117258,1522
SHAPE02223,46.0702,11.117316,1523
SHAPE02223,46.070076,11.117728,1524
SHAPE02223,46.070057,11.117887,1525
SHAPE02223,46.07007,11.118004,1526
SHAPE02223,46.070248,11.118614,1527
SHAPE02232,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02232,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02232,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02232,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02232,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02232,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02232,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02232,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02232,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02232,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02232,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02232,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02232,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02232,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02232,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02232,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02232,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02232,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE02232,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE02232,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE02232,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE02232,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE02232,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE02232,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE02232,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE02232,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE02232,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE02232,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE02232,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE02232,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE02232,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE02232,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE02232,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE02232,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE02232,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE02232,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE02232,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE02232,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE02232,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE02232,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE02232,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE02232,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE02232,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE02232,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE02232,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE02232,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE02232,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE02232,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE02232,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE02232,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE02232,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE02232,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE02232,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE02232,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE02232,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE02232,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE02232,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE02232,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE02232,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE02232,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE02232,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE02232,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE02232,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE02232,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE02232,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE02232,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE02232,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE02232,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE02232,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE02232,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE02232,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE02232,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE02232,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE02232,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE02232,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE02232,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE02232,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE02232,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE02232,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE02232,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE02232,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE02232,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE02232,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE02232,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE02232,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE02232,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE02232,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE02232,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE02232,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE02232,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE02232,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE02232,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE02232,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE02232,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE02232,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE02232,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE02232,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE02232,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE02232,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE02232,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE02232,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE02232,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE02232,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE02232,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE02232,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE02232,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE02232,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE02232,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE02232,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE02232,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE02232,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE02232,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE02232,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE02232,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE02232,46.089413,11.116702,115
SHAPE02232,46.089764,11.116507,116
SHAPE02232,46.089848,11.11646,117
SHAPE02232,46.090126,11.116306,118
SHAPE02232,46.090496,11.116096,119
SHAPE02232,46.09084,11.115881,120
SHAPE02232,46.09095,11.115817,121
SHAPE02232,46.09108,11.115742,122
SHAPE02232,46.091297,11.115616,123
SHAPE02232,46.091297,11.115616,124
SHAPE02232,46.09181,11.115317,125
SHAPE02232,46.09186,11.115286,126
SHAPE02232,46.091904,11.115262,127
SHAPE02232,46.09201,11.1152,128
SHAPE02232,46.092236,11.115068,129
SHAPE02232,46.092335,11.115063,130
SHAPE02232,46.09246,11.115094,131
SHAPE02232,46.09251,11.115169,132
SHAPE02232,46.092598,11.11521,133
SHAPE02232,46.092674,11.115215,134
SHAPE02232,46.09277,11.115183,135
SHAPE02232,46.092854,11.115134,136
SHAPE02232,46.092922,11.115078,137
SHAPE02232,46.092983,11.115019,138
SHAPE02232,46.09302,11.114956,139
SHAPE02232,46.093044,11.114893,140
SHAPE02232,46.093056,11.114829,141
SHAPE02232,46.093063,11.114766,142
SHAPE02232,46.093052,11.114684,143
SHAPE02232,46.09302,11.114605,144
SHAPE02232,46.09299,11.114558,145
SHAPE02232,46.09295,11.114509,146
SHAPE02232,46.092922,11.114492,147
SHAPE02232,46.092896,11.114484,148
SHAPE02232,46.09281,11.11439,149
SHAPE02232,46.09277,11.114295,150
SHAPE02232,46.092766,11.114256,151
SHAPE02232,46.09275,11.114139,152
SHAPE02232,46.092674,11.113558,153
SHAPE02232,46.092575,11.112794,154
SHAPE02232,46.092564,11.112734,155
SHAPE02232,46.09237,11.111631,156
SHAPE02232,46.092854,11.111379,157
SHAPE02232,46.092945,11.111331,158
SHAPE02232,46.09341,11.11109,159
SHAPE02232,46.093952,11.110809,160
SHAPE02232,46.094063,11.110826,161
SHAPE02232,46.094105,11.110834,162
SHAPE02232,46.09481,11.110503,163
SHAPE02232,46.094822,11.110343,164
SHAPE02232,46.094852,11.110353,165
SHAPE02232,46.094883,11.110354,166
SHAPE02232,46.09511,11.110365,167
SHAPE02232,46.095387,11.110378,168
SHAPE02232,46.09573,11.110373,169
SHAPE02232,46.097046,11.110157,170
SHAPE02232,46.097748,11.110117,171
SHAPE02232,46.0986,11.110085,172
SHAPE02232,46.09864,11.11006,173
SHAPE02232,46.098667,11.110021,174
SHAPE02232,46.09871,11.109911,175
SHAPE02232,46.09876,11.109715,176
SHAPE02232,46.09887,11.109285,177
SHAPE02232,46.09911,11.108552,178
SHAPE02232,46.099293,11.108199,179
SHAPE02232,46.09942,11.107965,180
SHAPE02232,46.099483,11.107889,181
SHAPE02232,46.09962,11.10772,182
SHAPE02232,46.100185,11.10717,183
SHAPE02232,46.100258,11.107058,184
SHAPE02232,46.100315,11.106857,185
SHAPE02232,46.100338,11.10667,186
SHAPE02232,46.100437,11.105639,187
SHAPE02232,46.10046,11.105288,188
SHAPE02232,46.100506,11.104727,189
SHAPE02232,46.10051,11.104617,190
SHAPE02232,46.100533,11.104508,191
SHAPE02232,46.100555,11.10447,192
SHAPE02232,46.10069,11.104326,193
SHAPE02232,46.101463,11.103703,194
SHAPE02232,46.101765,11.103467,195
SHAPE02232,46.1019,11.103357,196
SHAPE02232,46.10209,11.103171,197
SHAPE02232,46.102676,11.102692,198
SHAPE02232,46.103626,11.101862,199
SHAPE02232,46.10389,11.101647,200
SHAPE02232,46.104733,11.100981,201
SHAPE02232,46.104843,11.100888,202
SHAPE02232,46.105263,11.100538,203
SHAPE02232,46.105263,11.100538,204
SHAPE02232,46.10678,11.099266,205
SHAPE02232,46.10707,11.099045,206
SHAPE02232,46.107197,11.099014,207
SHAPE02232,46.10732,11.099073,208
SHAPE02232,46.10741,11.099225,209
SHAPE02232,46.107483,11.099439,210
SHAPE02232,46.107456,11.099752,211
SHAPE02232,46.10736,11.100683,212
SHAPE02232,46.10731,11.101542,213
SHAPE02232,46.10721,11.103856,214
SHAPE02232,46.1072,11.104067,215
SHAPE02232,46.10718,11.104413,216
SHAPE02232,46.107204,11.104476,217
SHAPE02232,46.107365,11.104911,218
SHAPE02232,46.107452,11.105144,219
SHAPE02232,46.107185,11.105263,220
SHAPE02232,46.107056,11.105323,221
SHAPE02232,46.10679,11.105448,222
SHAPE02232,46.106594,11.10557,223
SHAPE02232,46.10645,11.105671,224
SHAPE02232,46.10633,11.105783,225
SHAPE02232,46.106266,11.105844,226
SHAPE02232,46.10555,11.10652,227
SHAPE02232,46.1055,11.106566,228
SHAPE02232,46.10542,11.106608,229
SHAPE02232,46.105385,11.106626,230
SHAPE02232,46.10535,11.106594,231
SHAPE02232,46.10531,11.106576,232
SHAPE02232,46.105267,11.106579,233
SHAPE02232,46.105225,11.106603,234
SHAPE02232,46.105194,11.106643,235
SHAPE02232,46.10517,11.106696,236
SHAPE02232,46.105164,11.106756,237
SHAPE02232,46.10517,11.106817,238
SHAPE02232,46.105186,11.106863,239
SHAPE02232,46.10521,11.106902,240
SHAPE02232,46.10524,11.10693,241
SHAPE02232,46.10527,11.106945,242
SHAPE02232,46.10531,11.106946,243
SHAPE02232,46.105343,11.106936,244
SHAPE02232,46.105465,11.107065,245
SHAPE02232,46.105476,11.107117,246
SHAPE02232,46.105488,11.107151,247
SHAPE02232,46.105556,11.107349,248
SHAPE02232,46.105663,11.107643,249
SHAPE02232,46.105698,11.107733,250
SHAPE02232,46.10571,11.107775,251
SHAPE02232,46.105846,11.108166,252
SHAPE02232,46.105885,11.108273,253
SHAPE02232,46.10591,11.108335,254
SHAPE02232,46.10593,11.108397,255
SHAPE02232,46.10597,11.108495,256
SHAPE02232,46.106052,11.108719,257
SHAPE02232,46.10611,11.108876,258
SHAPE02232,46.106155,11.109035,259
SHAPE02232,46.10621,11.109223,260
SHAPE02232,46.10627,11.109577,261
SHAPE02232,46.106323,11.109877,262
SHAPE02232,46.10628,11.109987,263
SHAPE02232,46.106228,11.110078,264
SHAPE02232,46.106144,11.110168,265
SHAPE02232,46.105927,11.110247,266
SHAPE02232,46.105694,11.110253,267
SHAPE02232,46.105404,11.110213,268
SHAPE02232,46.10536,11.110118,269
SHAPE02232,46.10535,11.109921,270
SHAPE02232,46.10539,11.109817,271
SHAPE02232,46.10546,11.109721,272
SHAPE02232,46.108536,11.108676,273
SHAPE02232,46.108536,11.108676,274
SHAPE02232,46.10929,11.108419,275
SHAPE02232,46.11212,11.107452,276
SHAPE02232,46.112885,11.107186,277
SHAPE02232,46.113605,11.106946,278
SHAPE02232,46.113674,11.106964,279
SHAPE02232,46.113754,11.107038,280
SHAPE02232,46.113792,11.107084,281
SHAPE02232,46.113842,11.107129,282
SHAPE02232,46.113903,11.107166,283
SHAPE02232,46.113976,11.107192,284
SHAPE02232,46.114048,11.107198,285
SHAPE02232,46.114098,11.107195,286
SHAPE02232,46.11416,11.107182,287
SHAPE02232,46.11421,11.107171,288
SHAPE02232,46.114258,11.107148,289
SHAPE02232,46.114315,11.1071,290
SHAPE02232,46.114372,11.107031,291
SHAPE02232,46.11442,11.106931,292
SHAPE02232,46.114437,11.106845,293
SHAPE02232,46.11445,11.106788,294
SHAPE02232,46.11451,11.106695,295
SHAPE02232,46.114563,11.106638,296
SHAPE02232,46.114864,11.106541,297
SHAPE02232,46.11566,11.106449,298
SHAPE02232,46.1162,11.106388,299
SHAPE02232,46.11627,11.10638,300
SHAPE02232,46.11653,11.106353,301
SHAPE02232,46.116646,11.106337,302
SHAPE02232,46.118214,11.106156,303
SHAPE02232,46.118404,11.106132,304
SHAPE02232,46.118458,11.106126,305
SHAPE02232,46.11852,11.106118,306
SHAPE02232,46.118618,11.106109,307
SHAPE02232,46.11908,11.106066,308
SHAPE02232,46.11908,11.106066,309
SHAPE02232,46.11945,11.10603,310
SHAPE02232,46.119583,11.106018,311
SHAPE02232,46.119946,11.106006,312
SHAPE02232,46.120308,11.106027,313
SHAPE02232,46.120895,11.106186,314
SHAPE02232,46.1211,11.106237,315
SHAPE02232,46.122734,11.106743,316
SHAPE02232,46.123226,11.106892,317
SHAPE02232,46.12502,11.107435,318
SHAPE02232,46.12548,11.107617,319
SHAPE02232,46.125637,11.107681,320
SHAPE02232,46.125755,11.107731,321
SHAPE02232,46.125885,11.107783,322
SHAPE02232,46.125885,11.107783,323
SHAPE02232,46.126015,11.107835,324
SHAPE02232,46.1267,11.108162,325
SHAPE02232,46.127705,11.108799,326
SHAPE02232,46.128227,11.109131,327
SHAPE02232,46.128826,11.109511,328
SHAPE02232,46.12894,11.109585,329
SHAPE02232,46.129105,11.109659,330
SHAPE02232,46.129105,11.109659,331
SHAPE02232,46.12944,11.109814,332
SHAPE02232,46.130188,11.110075,333
SHAPE02232,46.13103,11.11037,334
SHAPE02232,46.13145,11.110527,335
SHAPE02232,46.132362,11.110868,336
SHAPE02232,46.132843,11.111049,337
SHAPE02232,46.13365,11.111068,338
SHAPE02232,46.134033,11.11106,339
SHAPE02232,46.134117,11.111044,340
SHAPE02232,46.13425,11.111017,341
SHAPE02232,46.13455,11.110919,342
SHAPE02232,46.134792,11.110787,343
SHAPE02232,46.134823,11.110775,344
SHAPE02232,46.134876,11.11075,345
SHAPE02232,46.135853,11.110266,346
SHAPE02232,46.135914,11.110237,347
SHAPE02232,46.13599,11.110202,348
SHAPE02232,46.13693,11.109735,349
SHAPE02232,46.137634,11.109385,350
SHAPE02232,46.137737,11.109324,351
SHAPE02232,46.13786,11.109261,352
SHAPE02232,46.137936,11.109222,353
SHAPE02232,46.137966,11.109228,354
SHAPE02232,46.137997,11.109219,355
SHAPE02232,46.138027,11.109196,356
SHAPE02232,46.138046,11.109162,357
SHAPE02232,46.13811,11.109129,358
SHAPE02232,46.138184,11.10911,359
SHAPE02232,46.138256,11.109079,360
SHAPE02232,46.1383,11.109058,361
SHAPE02232,46.138348,11.109036,362
SHAPE02232,46.138348,11.109036,363
SHAPE02232,46.138702,11.108876,364
SHAPE02232,46.138786,11.108837,365
SHAPE02232,46.138905,11.108781,366
SHAPE02232,46.139248,11.108622,367
SHAPE02232,46.1396,11.108462,368
SHAPE02232,46.13982,11.108335,369
SHAPE02232,46.139973,11.108248,370
SHAPE02232,46.140312,11.108015,371
SHAPE02232,46.140575,11.107749,372
SHAPE02232,46.1407,11.107591,373
SHAPE02232,46.140812,11.107411,374
SHAPE02232,46.140884,11.107278,375
SHAPE02232,46.140953,11.10714,376
SHAPE02232,46.14111,11.107224,377
SHAPE02232,46.141148,11.107248,378
SHAPE02232,46.14154,11.107513,379
SHAPE02232,46.14235,11.108007,380
SHAPE02232,46.142372,11.108027,381
SHAPE02232,46.142563,11.108177,382
SHAPE02232,46.142677,11.108078,383
SHAPE02232,46.1427,11.108059,384
SHAPE02232,46.143,11.10776,385
SHAPE02232,46.14325,11.107517,386
SHAPE02232,46.14329,11.107505,387
SHAPE02232,46.143406,11.107471,388
SHAPE02232,46.143375,11.107271,389
SHAPE02232,46.143364,11.107212,390
SHAPE02232,46.14326,11.106606,391
SHAPE02232,46.14326,11.106606,392
SHAPE02232,46.143364,11.107212,393
SHAPE02232,46.143375,11.107271,394
SHAPE02232,46.143406,11.107471,395
SHAPE02232,46.143433,11.107656,396
SHAPE02232,46.14346,11.107885,397
SHAPE02232,46.14354,11.108292,398
SHAPE02232,46.1436,11.108468,399
SHAPE02232,46.143612,11.108509,400
SHAPE02232,46.14371,11.108719,401
SHAPE02232,46.14385,11.10893,402
SHAPE02232,46.143997,11.109091,403
SHAPE02232,46.14423,11.109321,404
SHAPE02232,46.144478,11.109472,405
SHAPE02232,46.14496,11.109797,406
SHAPE02232,46.145206,11.109963,407
SHAPE02232,46.14536,11.110096,408
SHAPE02232,46.145447,11.110239,409
SHAPE02232,46.145485,11.110345,410
SHAPE02232,46.14551,11.110475,411
SHAPE02232,46.145515,11.110604,412
SHAPE02232,46.14551,11.110735,413
SHAPE02232,46.145477,11.110877,414
SHAPE02232,46.145123,11.111653,415
SHAPE02232,46.145,11.111928,416
SHAPE02232,46.14483,11.112207,417
SHAPE02232,46.14472,11.11232,418
SHAPE02232,46.144497,11.112435,419
SHAPE02232,46.144276,11.112497,420
SHAPE02232,46.14422,11.112513,421
SHAPE02232,46.143967,11.112583,422
SHAPE02232,46.143967,11.112583,423
SHAPE02232,46.143883,11.112606,424
SHAPE02232,46.14379,11.112628,425
SHAPE02232,46.143627,11.112672,426
SHAPE02232,46.143585,11.112682,427
SHAPE02232,46.143456,11.112716,428
SHAPE02232,46.14329,11.112759,429
SHAPE02232,46.143097,11.112844,430
SHAPE02232,46.142906,11.112992,431
SHAPE02232,46.14198,11.114417,432
SHAPE02232,46.14195,11.114451,433
SHAPE02232,46.14195,11.114451,434
SHAPE02232,46.14187,11.114544,435
SHAPE02232,46.1416,11.114739,436
SHAPE02232,46.14144,11.114854,437
SHAPE02232,46.14099,11.115096,438
SHAPE02232,46.14078,11.115138,439
SHAPE02232,46.14064,11.115141,440
SHAPE02232,46.140594,11.115168,441
SHAPE02232,46.140556,11.115221,442
SHAPE02232,46.14054,11.115329,443
SHAPE02232,46.140564,11.115428,444
SHAPE02232,46.140594,11.115469,445
SHAPE02232,46.140625,11.115494,446
SHAPE02232,46.1407,11.115494,447
SHAPE02232,46.140762,11.115465,448
SHAPE02232,46.141033,11.115276,449
SHAPE02232,46.14134,11.115142,450
SHAPE02232,46.14183,11.114945,451
SHAPE02232,46.142227,11.114946,452
SHAPE02232,46.142735,11.114937,453
SHAPE02232,46.143005,11.114914,454
SHAPE02232,46.143356,11.11479,455
SHAPE02232,46.143486,11.114737,456
SHAPE02232,46.143642,11.114614,457
SHAPE02232,46.143715,11.114584,458
SHAPE02232,46.143764,11.114589,459
SHAPE02232,46.143803,11.114629,460
SHAPE02232,46.143837,11.1147,461
SHAPE02232,46.143845,11.114785,462
SHAPE02232,46.14382,11.11485,463
SHAPE02232,46.14378,11.114907,464
SHAPE02232,46.14371,11.114926,465
SHAPE02232,46.143433,11.114962,466
SHAPE02232,46.143353,11.114992,467
SHAPE02232,46.143044,11.115172,468
SHAPE02232,46.142765,11.115265,469
SHAPE02232,46.14249,11.115334,470
SHAPE02232,46.14236,11.115385,471
SHAPE02232,46.142258,11.115449,472
SHAPE02232,46.14192,11.115744,473
SHAPE02232,46.141853,11.115829,474
SHAPE02232,46.141758,11.116065,475
SHAPE02232,46.14169,11.116325,476
SHAPE02232,46.141678,11.116429,477
SHAPE02232,46.14168,11.116518,478
SHAPE02232,46.14169,11.116552,479
SHAPE02232,46.14195,11.117035,480
SHAPE02232,46.14208,11.117317,481
SHAPE02232,46.142235,11.117665,482
SHAPE02232,46.142326,11.117753,483
SHAPE02232,46.142586,11.117949,484
SHAPE02232,46.142918,11.118196,485
SHAPE02232,46.14388,11.118511,486
SHAPE02232,46.14388,11.118511,487
SHAPE02232,46.14508,11.11893,488
SHAPE02232,46.145176,11.118945,489
SHAPE02232,46.145573,11.118866,490
SHAPE02232,46.14561,11.118849,491
SHAPE02232,46.145634,11.118799,492
SHAPE02232,46.145626,11.11873,493
SHAPE02232,46.145588,11.118671,494
SHAPE02232,46.145527,11.118669,495
SHAPE02232,46.14533,11.118699,496
SHAPE02232,46.14523,11.118673,497
SHAPE02232,46.145157,11.118617,498
SHAPE02232,46.145107,11.118518,499
SHAPE02232,46.145077,11.118417,500
SHAPE02232,46.14508,11.118296,501
SHAPE02232,46.145123,11.118173,502
SHAPE02232,46.145184,11.118078,503
SHAPE02232,46.145256,11.11801,504
SHAPE02232,46.145363,11.117981,505
SHAPE02232,46.1455,11.118001,506
SHAPE02232,46.146717,11.118449,507
SHAPE02232,46.146828,11.118504,508
SHAPE02232,46.14694,11.118585,509
SHAPE02232,46.14787,11.119552,510
SHAPE02232,46.14804,11.119698,511
SHAPE02232,46.148544,11.119994,512
SHAPE02232,46.14864,11.120077,513
SHAPE02232,46.148743,11.120216,514
SHAPE02232,46.14883,11.120378,515
SHAPE02232,46.14888,11.120507,516
SHAPE02232,46.14908,11.121146,517
SHAPE02232,46.149105,11.121244,518
SHAPE02232,46.14938,11.122168,519
SHAPE02232,46.149456,11.122396,520
SHAPE02232,46.149525,11.122557,521
SHAPE02232,46.14969,11.122849,522
SHAPE02232,46.149902,11.123188,523
SHAPE02232,46.150097,11.123556,524
SHAPE02232,46.150158,11.123697,525
SHAPE02232,46.1502,11.12383,526
SHAPE02232,46.15023,11.123983,527
SHAPE02232,46.150414,11.125054,528
SHAPE02232,46.15053,11.12573,529
SHAPE02232,46.15053,11.12573,530
SHAPE02232,46.150692,11.126669,531
SHAPE02232,46.150764,11.127014,532
SHAPE02232,46.151352,11.129483,533
SHAPE02232,46.1514,11.129724,534
SHAPE02232,46.15143,11.129979,535
SHAPE02232,46.151466,11.130508,536
SHAPE02232,46.151497,11.130721,537
SHAPE02232,46.15154,11.130875,538
SHAPE02232,46.151867,11.131634,539
SHAPE02232,46.15195,11.131784,540
SHAPE02232,46.15246,11.132455,541
SHAPE02232,46.15254,11.132591,542
SHAPE02232,46.152615,11.132743,543
SHAPE02232,46.153362,11.134377,544
SHAPE02232,46.154118,11.135555,545
SHAPE02232,46.15428,11.135883,546
SHAPE02232,46.154358,11.136159,547
SHAPE02232,46.1544,11.136435,548
SHAPE02232,46.1545,11.137058,549
SHAPE02232,46.154522,11.137208,550
SHAPE02232,46.154522,11.137208,551
SHAPE02232,46.154526,11.137234,552
SHAPE02232,46.15453,11.137369,553
SHAPE02232,46.15452,11.137458,554
SHAPE02232,46.154495,11.137546,555
SHAPE02232,46.15436,11.137807,556
SHAPE02232,46.15425,11.137986,557
SHAPE02232,46.154163,11.138133,558
SHAPE02232,46.15415,11.138153,559
SHAPE02232,46.154133,11.138179,560
SHAPE02232,46.154102,11.138231,561
SHAPE02232,46.15385,11.138699,562
SHAPE02232,46.153618,11.13917,563
SHAPE02232,46.153576,11.139332,564
SHAPE02232,46.153557,11.139489,565
SHAPE02232,46.15356,11.139701,566
SHAPE02232,46.15357,11.139767,567
SHAPE02232,46.15363,11.140195,568
SHAPE02232,46.15367,11.140354,569
SHAPE02232,46.153732,11.140443,570
SHAPE02232,46.15438,11.141011,571
SHAPE02232,46.15445,11.141087,572
SHAPE02232,46.154514,11.141189,573
SHAPE02232,46.154583,11.141327,574
SHAPE02232,46.154655,11.141525,575
SHAPE02232,46.154713,11.141741,576
SHAPE02232,46.15521,11.143989,577
SHAPE02232,46.15526,11.144137,578
SHAPE02232,46.155315,11.144249,579
SHAPE02232,46.155743,11.144683,580
SHAPE02232,46.156242,11.14518,581
SHAPE02232,46.156494,11.145398,582
SHAPE02232,46.15696,11.145757,583
SHAPE02232,46.15703,11.145826,584
SHAPE02232,46.157146,11.145979,585
SHAPE02232,46.157578,11.146593,586
SHAPE02232,46.15781,11.146947,587
SHAPE02232,46.15806,11.147369,588
SHAPE02232,46.158146,11.147526,589
SHAPE02232,46.158203,11.147682,590
SHAPE02232,46.158226,11.147778,591
SHAPE02232,46.158226,11.147904,592
SHAPE02232,46.158165,11.148438,593
SHAPE02232,46.15817,11.1486,594
SHAPE02232,46.158188,11.148732,595
SHAPE02232,46.158386,11.149313,596
SHAPE02232,46.158436,11.149434,597
SHAPE02232,46.15852,11.149564,598
SHAPE02232,46.159134,11.150391,599
SHAPE02232,46.159286,11.150676,600
SHAPE02232,46.15935,11.150886,601
SHAPE02232,46.15938,11.151027,602
SHAPE02232,46.159374,11.151257,603
SHAPE02232,46.15941,11.151494,604
SHAPE02232,46.159386,11.151572,605
SHAPE02232,46.159306,11.151684,606
SHAPE02232,46.15919,11.151769,607
SHAPE02232,46.15909,11.15179,608
SHAPE02232,46.15899,11.151772,609
SHAPE02232,46.158905,11.151753,610
SHAPE02232,46.158875,11.151699,611
SHAPE02232,46.158695,11.151593,612
SHAPE02232,46.158253,11.151337,613
SHAPE02232,46.15802,11.151299,614
SHAPE02232,46.15728,11.151513,615
SHAPE02232,46.15723,11.151577,616
SHAPE02232,46.157173,11.151649,617
SHAPE02232,46.1572,11.152332,618
SHAPE02232,46.157192,11.152493,619
SHAPE02232,46.157177,11.152556,620
SHAPE02232,46.157177,11.152556,621
SHAPE02232,46.157158,11.152623,622
SHAPE02232,46.15709,11.15278,623
SHAPE02232,46.157078,11.152807,624
SHAPE02232,46.15697,11.152966,625
SHAPE02232,46.156834,11.153084,626
SHAPE02232,46.1567,11.153139,627
SHAPE02232,46.15669,11.153144,628
SHAPE02232,46.156662,11.153151,629
SHAPE02232,46.156437,11.153202,630
SHAPE02232,46.15633,11.15323,631
SHAPE02232,46.156193,11.153264,632
SHAPE02232,46.155983,11.153315,633
SHAPE02232,46.155846,11.153324,634
SHAPE02232,46.15577,11.153487,635
SHAPE02232,46.155643,11.153659,636
SHAPE02232,46.155476,11.153837,637
SHAPE02232,46.15526,11.15405,638
SHAPE02232,46.155148,11.154119,639
SHAPE02232,46.155014,11.154178,640
SHAPE02232,46.154846,11.154213,641
SHAPE02232,46.154747,11.154256,642
SHAPE02232,46.154667,11.154371,643
SHAPE02232,46.15463,11.1545,644
SHAPE02232,46.154617,11.154639,645
SHAPE02232,46.15462,11.154681,646
SHAPE02232,46.154644,11.154902,647
SHAPE02232,46.1547,11.155072,648
SHAPE02232,46.15475,11.155232,649
SHAPE02232,46.154823,11.155381,650
SHAPE02232,46.155052,11.155772,651
SHAPE02232,46.15523,11.156083,652
SHAPE02232,46.155334,11.156302,653
SHAPE02232,46.155334,11.156302,654
SHAPE02232,46.15534,11.156314,655
SHAPE02232,46.155407,11.15652,656
SHAPE02232,46.15545,11.156723,657
SHAPE02232,46.155464,11.156937,658
SHAPE02232,46.155464,11.157091,659
SHAPE02232,46.155453,11.157263,660
SHAPE02232,46.15534,11.157818,661
SHAPE02232,46.155296,11.158182,662
SHAPE02232,46.155308,11.15846,663
SHAPE02232,46.15534,11.15872,664
SHAPE02232,46.155434,11.15906,665
SHAPE02232,46.15554,11.15937,666
SHAPE02232,46.155888,11.160362,667
SHAPE02232,46.155987,11.160646,668
SHAPE02232,46.155987,11.160646,669
SHAPE02232,46.15645,11.161979,670
SHAPE02232,46.15656,11.162271,671
SHAPE02232,46.156647,11.162561,672
SHAPE02232,46.156944,11.163517,673
SHAPE02232,46.157116,11.164107,674
SHAPE02232,46.157257,11.164443,675
SHAPE02232,46.157413,11.164672,676
SHAPE02232,46.15771,11.165582,677
SHAPE02232,46.158306,11.167274,678
SHAPE02232,46.15855,11.168273,679
SHAPE02232,46.158604,11.16847,680
SHAPE02232,46.158726,11.168792,681
SHAPE02232,46.158928,11.169205,682
SHAPE02232,46.15902,11.169391,683
SHAPE02232,46.1591,11.169546,684
SHAPE02232,46.15938,11.170099,685
SHAPE02232,46.159473,11.170283,686
SHAPE02232,46.159565,11.170538,687
SHAPE02232,46.159748,11.171165,688
SHAPE02232,46.159813,11.171413,689
SHAPE02232,46.159813,11.171413,690
SHAPE02232,46.159817,11.171427,691
SHAPE02232,46.15997,11.172084,692
SHAPE02232,46.159985,11.172221,693
SHAPE02232,46.160007,11.172394,694
SHAPE02232,46.16007,11.172674,695
SHAPE02232,46.160114,11.172805,696
SHAPE02232,46.160164,11.172936,697
SHAPE02232,46.160255,11.173079,698
SHAPE02232,46.160545,11.173409,699
SHAPE02232,46.160664,11.173613,700
SHAPE02232,46.16072,11.173797,701
SHAPE02232,46.16076,11.174032,702
SHAPE02232,46.16075,11.174215,703
SHAPE02232,46.160717,11.174396,704
SHAPE02232,46.1601,11.17616,705
SHAPE02232,46.16007,11.176304,706
SHAPE02232,46.16007,11.176474,707
SHAPE02232,46.16009,11.176605,708
SHAPE02232,46.16014,11.17675,709
SHAPE02232,46.160397,11.17734,710
SHAPE02232,46.16092,11.178556,711
SHAPE02232,46.161053,11.178872,712
SHAPE02232,46.161163,11.179052,713
SHAPE02232,46.161293,11.179231,714
SHAPE02232,46.16144,11.17938,715
SHAPE02232,46.16156,11.179482,716
SHAPE02232,46.16168,11.179559,717
SHAPE02232,46.162506,11.179814,718
SHAPE02232,46.163147,11.180011,719
SHAPE02232,46.163452,11.180075,720
SHAPE02232,46.16375,11.180069,721
SHAPE02232,46.164692,11.179921,722
SHAPE02232,46.16533,11.179767,723
SHAPE02232,46.165493,11.179698,724
SHAPE02232,46.165657,11.179626,725
SHAPE02232,46.16583,11.179531,726
SHAPE02232,46.16617,11.179274,727
SHAPE02232,46.16667,11.178799,728
SHAPE02232,46.166782,11.178737,729
SHAPE02232,46.166897,11.178711,730
SHAPE02232,46.167007,11.178727,731
SHAPE02232,46.167114,11.178781,732
SHAPE02232,46.1672,11.178861,733
SHAPE02232,46.16725,11.178945,734
SHAPE02232,46.167297,11.179056,735
SHAPE02232,46.167324,11.179161,736
SHAPE02232,46.167343,11.179301,737
SHAPE02232,46.167347,11.179435,738
SHAPE02232,46.167336,11.179552,739
SHAPE02232,46.167297,11.179691,740
SHAPE02232,46.167233,11.179832,741
SHAPE02232,46.166695,11.180842,742
SHAPE02232,46.166637,11.180956,743
SHAPE02232,46.16637,11.181453,744
SHAPE02232,46.166286,11.181614,745
SHAPE02232,46.166218,11.181733,746
SHAPE02232,46.166157,11.181828,747
SHAPE02232,46.16609,11.181913,748
SHAPE02232,46.166035,11.18197,749
SHAPE02232,46.164135,11.183179,750
SHAPE02232,46.163982,11.183259,751
SHAPE02232,46.16377,11.183311,752
SHAPE02232,46.163548,11.183369,753
SHAPE02232,46.163467,11.183406,754
SHAPE02232,46.163204,11.183588,755
SHAPE02232,46.162956,11.183746,756
SHAPE02232,46.162838,11.183797,757
SHAPE02232,46.162407,11.183917,758
SHAPE02232,46.162006,11.184101,759
SHAPE02232,46.16185,11.184212,760
SHAPE02232,46.16173,11.184333,761
SHAPE02232,46.161617,11.184491,762
SHAPE02232,46.161522,11.184659,763
SHAPE02232,46.161457,11.184837,764
SHAPE02232,46.161415,11.185033,765
SHAPE02232,46.161335,11.18574,766
SHAPE02232,46.161278,11.1862,767
SHAPE02232,46.161255,11.186304,768
SHAPE02232,46.16121,11.186392,769
SHAPE02232,46.160946,11.186737,770
SHAPE02232,46.160816,11.186918,771
SHAPE02232,46.160767,11.186972,772
SHAPE02232,46.16073,11.187031,773
SHAPE02232,46.160667,11.18712,774
SHAPE02232,46.160564,11.187312,775
SHAPE02232,46.160458,11.187487,776
SHAPE02232,46.160404,11.187578,777
SHAPE02232,46.160404,11.187578,778
SHAPE02232,46.16031,11.187756,779
SHAPE02232,46.160213,11.187997,780
SHAPE02232,46.160194,11.188077,781
SHAPE02232,46.160175,11.18819,782
SHAPE02232,46.160168,11.188424,783
SHAPE02232,46.160152,11.188699,784
SHAPE02232,46.160133,11.188912,785
SHAPE02232,46.160095,11.189084,786
SHAPE02232,46.16005,11.189221,787
SHAPE02232,46.159992,11.189342,788
SHAPE02232,46.159866,11.189512,789
SHAPE02232,46.159824,11.189541,790
SHAPE02232,46.159687,11.189638,791
SHAPE02232,46.15961,11.189717,792
SHAPE02232,46.159473,11.189863,793
SHAPE02232,46.159332,11.190122,794
SHAPE02232,46.158913,11.191034,795
SHAPE02232,46.15888,11.191162,796
SHAPE02232,46.15886,11.191328,797
SHAPE02232,46.158848,11.191546,798
SHAPE02232,46.158863,11.191769,799
SHAPE02232,46.15891,11.192,800
SHAPE02232,46.15891,11.192,801
SHAPE02232,46.15896,11.19224,802
SHAPE02232,46.159016,11.19247,803
SHAPE02232,46.159084,11.192689,804
SHAPE02232,46.159172,11.192914,805
SHAPE02232,46.15927,11.193117,806
SHAPE02232,46.15949,11.193416,807
SHAPE02232,46.159737,11.193647,808
SHAPE02232,46.15999,11.193916,809
SHAPE02232,46.16004,11.193966,810
SHAPE02232,46.16016,11.194148,811
SHAPE02232,46.160233,11.194293,812
SHAPE02232,46.160282,11.194491,813
SHAPE02232,46.16029,11.194634,814
SHAPE02232,46.160286,11.194949,815
SHAPE02232,46.16027,11.19535,816
SHAPE02232,46.160275,11.195534,817
SHAPE02232,46.1603,11.195693,818
SHAPE02232,46.16037,11.19593,819
SHAPE02232,46.16061,11.196647,820
SHAPE02232,46.160675,11.1968,821
SHAPE02232,46.16076,11.196943,822
SHAPE02232,46.161137,11.197444,823
SHAPE02232,46.161625,11.198084,824
SHAPE02232,46.161823,11.198414,825
SHAPE02232,46.161823,11.198414,826
SHAPE02232,46.161884,11.198511,827
SHAPE02232,46.16277,11.200097,828
SHAPE02232,46.162872,11.200237,829
SHAPE02232,46.163223,11.200624,830
SHAPE02232,46.16356,11.200944,831
SHAPE02232,46.163677,11.201097,832
SHAPE02232,46.16384,11.201412,833
SHAPE02232,46.163998,11.201733,834
SHAPE02232,46.164204,11.202189,835
SHAPE02232,46.16451,11.202692,836
SHAPE02232,46.165028,11.203525,837
SHAPE02232,46.165028,11.203525,838
SHAPE02232,46.16543,11.204171,839
SHAPE02232,46.165684,11.20461,840
SHAPE02232,46.16575,11.204762,841
SHAPE02232,46.166,11.2055,842
SHAPE02232,46.166096,11.205774,843
SHAPE02232,46.166275,11.206178,844
SHAPE02232,46.166473,11.206574,845
SHAPE02232,46.16699,11.207582,846
SHAPE02232,46.167065,11.207676,847
SHAPE02232,46.16714,11.207743,848
SHAPE02232,46.16736,11.207909,849
SHAPE02232,46.16753,11.20807,850
SHAPE02232,46.16778,11.208362,851
SHAPE02232,46.168507,11.209199,852
SHAPE02232,46.169178,11.209899,853
SHAPE02232,46.169178,11.209899,854
SHAPE02232,46.169334,11.210062,855
SHAPE02232,46.169666,11.21041,856
SHAPE02232,46.16995,11.21073,857
SHAPE02232,46.170105,11.21095,858
SHAPE02232,46.170242,11.211231,859
SHAPE02232,46.170525,11.21191,860
SHAPE02232,46.171024,11.213058,861
SHAPE02232,46.171165,11.213373,862
SHAPE02232,46.17126,11.213523,863
SHAPE02232,46.171402,11.213656,864
SHAPE02232,46.171593,11.213774,865
SHAPE02232,46.17203,11.214026,866
SHAPE02232,46.17213,11.214073,867
SHAPE02232,46.172203,11.214088,868
SHAPE02232,46.17245,11.214093,869
SHAPE02232,46.172577,11.214118,870
SHAPE02232,46.173077,11.214272,871
SHAPE02232,46.173164,11.214272,872
SHAPE02232,46.173244,11.214252,873
SHAPE02232,46.17333,11.214212,874
SHAPE02232,46.17343,11.214151,875
SHAPE02232,46.173576,11.214053,876
SHAPE02232,46.173798,11.213832,877
SHAPE02232,46.173935,11.213658,878
SHAPE02232,46.174038,11.213463,879
SHAPE02232,46.17421,11.213181,880
SHAPE02232,46.174263,11.213099,881
SHAPE02232,46.174343,11.213027,882
SHAPE02232,46.174416,11.212993,883
SHAPE02232,46.174507,11.212976,884
SHAPE02232,46.174595,11.212986,885
SHAPE02232,46.17468,11.213032,886
SHAPE02232,46.174747,11.213098,887
SHAPE02232,46.17481,11.213185,888
SHAPE02232,46.174942,11.213424,889
SHAPE02232,46.175056,11.213645,890
SHAPE02232,46.17508,11.213682,891
SHAPE02232,46.175343,11.214124,892
SHAPE02232,46.175465,11.214337,893
SHAPE02232,46.175518,11.214494,894
SHAPE02232,46.17555,11.214631,895
SHAPE02232,46.175564,11.214781,896
SHAPE02232,46.175568,11.214942,897
SHAPE02232,46.175518,11.215386,898
SHAPE02232,46.175453,11.21563,899
SHAPE02232,46.175365,11.215874,900
SHAPE02232,46.17526,11.216095,901
SHAPE02232,46.175034,11.216491,902
SHAPE02232,46.17476,11.216966,903
SHAPE02232,46.17465,11.217181,904
SHAPE02232,46.174496,11.217587,905
SHAPE02232,46.174477,11.217429,906
SHAPE02232,46.17448,11.217342,907
SHAPE02232,46.17448,11.217342,908
SHAPE02232,46.174477,11.217429,909
SHAPE02232,46.174496,11.217587,910
SHAPE02232,46.174458,11.217723,911
SHAPE02232,46.174435,11.21779,912
SHAPE02232,46.17441,11.217862,913
SHAPE02232,46.17432,11.218174,914
SHAPE02232,46.174294,11.218329,915
SHAPE02232,46.174305,11.218464,916
SHAPE02232,46.174328,11.218597,917
SHAPE02232,46.17436,11.218694,918
SHAPE02232,46.174385,11.218816,919
SHAPE02232,46.174404,11.218901,920
SHAPE02232,46.174526,11.219456,921
SHAPE02232,46.174637,11.219963,922
SHAPE02232,46.17469,11.2202,923
SHAPE02232,46.17475,11.220481,924
SHAPE02232,46.17478,11.220633,925
SHAPE02232,46.174873,11.221039,926
SHAPE02232,46.17492,11.221247,927
SHAPE02232,46.17502,11.221696,928
SHAPE02232,46.17502,11.221696,929
SHAPE02232,46.175068,11.221916,930
SHAPE02232,46.175156,11.222281,931
SHAPE02232,46.1752,11.222483,932
SHAPE02232,46.17532,11.222858,933
SHAPE02232,46.175354,11.222942,934
SHAPE02232,46.175404,11.22301,935
SHAPE02232,46.1755,11.223087,936
SHAPE02232,46.175526,11.2231,937
SHAPE02232,46.175938,11.22338,938
SHAPE02232,46.176403,11.223661,939
SHAPE02232,46.17676,11.223914,940
SHAPE02232,46.176785,11.223931,941
SHAPE02232,46.17686,11.223987,942
SHAPE02232,46.176956,11.224069,943
SHAPE02232,46.17706,11.224149,944
SHAPE02232,46.177124,11.224223,945
SHAPE02232,46.17717,11.224271,946
SHAPE02232,46.177223,11.224355,947
SHAPE02232,46.177265,11.224409,948
SHAPE02232,46.177624,11.225027,949
SHAPE02232,46.177624,11.225027,950
SHAPE02232,46.177654,11.225078,951
SHAPE02232,46.177704,11.225171,952
SHAPE02232,46.177746,11.225249,953
SHAPE02232,46.178337,11.226302,954
SHAPE02232,46.17839,11.226396,955
SHAPE02232,46.178787,11.227071,956
SHAPE02232,46.17928,11.227938,957
SHAPE02232,46.17941,11.228152,958
SHAPE02232,46.17955,11.228309,959
SHAPE02232,46.17973,11.228423,960
SHAPE02232,46.17991,11.228432,961
SHAPE02232,46.180042,11.228402,962
SHAPE02232,46.18024,11.22832,963
SHAPE02232,46.18024,11.22832,964
SHAPE02232,46.180626,11.228161,965
SHAPE02232,46.18089,11.228068,966
SHAPE02232,46.181023,11.228036,967
SHAPE02232,46.181087,11.228054,968
SHAPE02232,46.181103,11.228133,969
SHAPE02232,46.181137,11.2282,970
SHAPE02232,46.181183,11.228248,971
SHAPE02232,46.18124,11.228271,972
SHAPE02232,46.181282,11.228311,973
SHAPE02232,46.18132,11.228353,974
SHAPE02232,46.18136,11.228434,975
SHAPE02232,46.18138,11.228517,976
SHAPE02232,46.18142,11.228662,977
SHAPE02232,46.181377,11.228848,978
SHAPE02232,46.181362,11.229048,979
SHAPE02232,46.181236,11.229925,980
SHAPE02232,46.18109,11.230742,981
SHAPE02232,46.18106,11.231089,982
SHAPE02232,46.18104,11.231234,983
SHAPE02232,46.181004,11.231637,984
SHAPE02232,46.180992,11.2318,985
SHAPE02232,46.18098,11.23188,986
SHAPE02232,46.18098,11.23188,987
SHAPE02232,46.180946,11.232141,988
SHAPE02232,46.180847,11.232553,989
SHAPE02232,46.18081,11.23269,990
SHAPE02232,46.180664,11.233208,991
SHAPE02232,46.180637,11.23345,992
SHAPE02232,46.180836,11.235045,993
SHAPE02232,46.18085,11.235119,994
SHAPE02232,46.18095,11.235644,995
SHAPE02232,46.18101,11.235966,996
SHAPE02232,46.181034,11.236094,997
SHAPE02232,46.18111,11.236465,998
SHAPE02232,46.181202,11.236782,999
SHAPE02232,46.18127,11.23688,1000
SHAPE02232,46.181396,11.237073,1001
SHAPE02232,46.181606,11.237494,1002
SHAPE02232,46.181698,11.237712,1003
SHAPE02232,46.18173,11.237784,1004
SHAPE02232,46.18173,11.237784,1005
SHAPE02232,46.18175,11.237834,1006
SHAPE02232,46.181988,11.238194,1007
SHAPE02232,46.182224,11.238624,1008
SHAPE02232,46.18243,11.239065,1009
SHAPE02232,46.182518,11.239192,1010
SHAPE02232,46.182564,11.239283,1011
SHAPE02232,46.182594,11.239388,1012
SHAPE02232,46.18263,11.23942,1013
SHAPE02232,46.18286,11.239581,1014
SHAPE02232,46.18305,11.239946,1015
SHAPE02232,46.183456,11.240436,1016
SHAPE02232,46.183674,11.240716,1017
SHAPE02232,46.183723,11.240777,1018
SHAPE02232,46.183723,11.240777,1019
SHAPE02232,46.183926,11.241021,1020
SHAPE02232,46.184242,11.241363,1021
SHAPE02232,46.184353,11.241497,1022
SHAPE02232,46.184433,11.24159,1023
SHAPE02232,46.184544,11.241686,1024
SHAPE02232,46.18469,11.24177,1025
SHAPE02232,46.18478,11.241806,1026
SHAPE02232,46.184937,11.24183,1027
SHAPE02232,46.185806,11.24189,1028
SHAPE02232,46.185978,11.241901,1029
SHAPE02232,46.186085,11.241913,1030
SHAPE02232,46.186325,11.241894,1031
SHAPE02232,46.18656,11.241944,1032
SHAPE02232,46.1872,11.24197,1033
SHAPE02232,46.187313,11.242008,1034
SHAPE02232,46.187508,11.242089,1035
SHAPE02232,46.18864,11.242683,1036
SHAPE02232,46.188732,11.242704,1037
SHAPE02232,46.188816,11.242699,1038
SHAPE02232,46.18912,11.242827,1039
SHAPE02232,46.189377,11.243002,1040
SHAPE02232,46.189648,11.243252,1041
SHAPE02232,46.190224,11.24392,1042
SHAPE02232,46.19043,11.24416,1043
SHAPE02232,46.19066,11.24442,1044
SHAPE02232,46.190937,11.244565,1045
SHAPE02232,46.19239,11.245142,1046
SHAPE02232,46.19335,11.245513,1047
SHAPE02232,46.193558,11.245551,1048
SHAPE02232,46.193752,11.245537,1049
SHAPE02232,46.19425,11.245346,1050
SHAPE02232,46.194817,11.245128,1051
SHAPE02232,46.195316,11.24495,1052
SHAPE02232,46.195683,11.244835,1053
SHAPE02232,46.195858,11.244823,1054
SHAPE02232,46.195988,11.244884,1055
SHAPE02232,46.196037,11.244947,1056
SHAPE02232,46.196102,11.245032,1057
SHAPE02232,46.196148,11.245147,1058
SHAPE02232,46.19618,11.245289,1059
SHAPE02232,46.196182,11.245625,1060
SHAPE02232,46.196182,11.245901,1061
SHAPE02232,46.196228,11.246204,1062
SHAPE02232,46.1963,11.246347,1063
SHAPE02232,46.196484,11.246518,1064
SHAPE02232,46.196533,11.246532,1065
SHAPE02232,46.196915,11.246621,1066
SHAPE02232,46.197033,11.246638,1067
SHAPE02232,46.197033,11.246638,1068
SHAPE02232,46.197327,11.24668,1069
SHAPE02232,46.197662,11.246675,1070
SHAPE02232,46.19821,11.246665,1071
SHAPE02232,46.19861,11.246658,1072
SHAPE02232,46.19933,11.246668,1073
SHAPE02232,46.202835,11.247075,1074
SHAPE02232,46.20311,11.247123,1075
SHAPE02232,46.20339,11.247202,1076
SHAPE02232,46.203568,11.247309,1077
SHAPE02232,46.204174,11.247782,1078
SHAPE02232,46.2043,11.247825,1079
SHAPE02232,46.204464,11.247822,1080
SHAPE02232,46.204716,11.247739,1081
SHAPE02232,46.204865,11.247731,1082
SHAPE02232,46.20497,11.247794,1083
SHAPE02232,46.205105,11.247917,1084
SHAPE02232,46.205196,11.248094,1085
SHAPE02232,46.205242,11.248305,1086
SHAPE02232,46.205242,11.248546,1087
SHAPE02232,46.205112,11.24986,1088
SHAPE02232,46.20514,11.250154,1089
SHAPE02232,46.20521,11.250392,1090
SHAPE02232,46.205284,11.250549,1091
SHAPE02232,46.205395,11.250672,1092
SHAPE02232,46.207333,11.252147,1093
SHAPE02232,46.208214,11.252522,1094
SHAPE02232,46.208458,11.252675,1095
SHAPE02232,46.209312,11.253546,1096
SHAPE02232,46.20948,11.253699,1097
SHAPE02232,46.209667,11.25374,1098
SHAPE02232,46.209965,11.253781,1099
SHAPE02232,46.21027,11.253758,1100
SHAPE02232,46.210358,11.253778,1101
SHAPE02232,46.210426,11.253841,1102
SHAPE02232,46.21048,11.253946,1103
SHAPE02232,46.210518,11.254089,1104
SHAPE02232,46.210506,11.254284,1105
SHAPE02232,46.210457,11.254423,1106
SHAPE02232,46.210403,11.254513,1107
SHAPE02232,46.21031,11.254623,1108
SHAPE02232,46.209064,11.255404,1109
SHAPE02232,46.208534,11.256234,1110
SHAPE02232,46.208344,11.256341,1111
SHAPE02232,46.20802,11.256523,1112
SHAPE02232,46.20802,11.256523,1113
SHAPE02232,46.207718,11.256694,1114
SHAPE02232,46.20762,11.256748,1115
SHAPE02232,46.207386,11.257037,1116
SHAPE02232,46.207275,11.25729,1117
SHAPE02232,46.207184,11.257737,1118
SHAPE02232,46.207115,11.258997,1119
SHAPE02232,46.207127,11.259351,1120
SHAPE02232,46.20718,11.260863,1121
SHAPE02232,46.20712,11.262066,1122
SHAPE02232,46.20712,11.262066,1123
SHAPE02232,46.207066,11.263124,1124
SHAPE02232,46.20712,11.263956,1125
SHAPE02232,46.20713,11.264457,1126
SHAPE02232,46.207035,11.265307,1127
SHAPE02232,46.206974,11.265596,1128
SHAPE02232,46.20696,11.265645,1129
SHAPE02232,46.20684,11.265965,1130
SHAPE02232,46.206833,11.265985,1131
SHAPE02232,46.20682,11.266021,1132
SHAPE02232,46.206783,11.266132,1133
SHAPE02232,46.20678,11.266317,1134
SHAPE02232,46.206814,11.266452,1135
SHAPE02232,46.206814,11.266452,1136
SHAPE02232,46.206833,11.266527,1137
SHAPE02232,46.20696,11.266681,1138
SHAPE02232,46.207146,11.26681,1139
SHAPE02232,46.207245,11.266887,1140
SHAPE02232,46.20751,11.267201,1141
SHAPE02232,46.20761,11.267395,1142
SHAPE02232,46.20764,11.267456,1143
SHAPE02232,46.207767,11.26771,1144
SHAPE02232,46.20789,11.268218,1145
SHAPE02232,46.208202,11.268871,1146
SHAPE02232,46.20838,11.26905,1147
SHAPE02232,46.208836,11.269355,1148
SHAPE02232,46.20893,11.269497,1149
SHAPE02232,46.208973,11.269682,1150
SHAPE02232,46.20896,11.26988,1151
SHAPE02232,46.208675,11.27075,1152
SHAPE02232,46.208668,11.271073,1153
SHAPE02232,46.208714,11.271301,1154
SHAPE02232,46.20903,11.272139,1155
SHAPE02232,46.209145,11.272338,1156
SHAPE02232,46.209763,11.272956,1157
SHAPE02232,46.209892,11.273022,1158
SHAPE02232,46.210045,11.273055,1159
SHAPE02232,46.21021,11.273046,1160
SHAPE02232,46.210583,11.273026,1161
SHAPE02232,46.210728,11.272901,1162
SHAPE02232,46.21082,11.272754,1163
SHAPE02232,46.210907,11.272482,1164
SHAPE02232,46.210907,11.272482,1165
SHAPE02232,46.21095,11.272353,1166
SHAPE02232,46.211037,11.272087,1167
SHAPE02232,46.21116,11.271918,1168
SHAPE02232,46.211277,11.271815,1169
SHAPE02232,46.211933,11.271367,1170
SHAPE02232,46.21205,11.271319,1171
SHAPE02232,46.212605,11.271262,1172
SHAPE02232,46.212757,11.271225,1173
SHAPE02232,46.212883,11.271125,1174
SHAPE02232,46.21342,11.270385,1175
SHAPE02232,46.213573,11.270244,1176
SHAPE02232,46.21372,11.270177,1177
SHAPE02232,46.215046,11.269963,1178
SHAPE02232,46.21519,11.269971,1179
SHAPE02232,46.21529,11.270018,1180
SHAPE02232,46.215446,11.270143,1181
SHAPE02232,46.215557,11.270289,1182
SHAPE02232,46.215607,11.270411,1183
SHAPE02232,46.21566,11.270693,1184
SHAPE02232,46.21565,11.270924,1185
SHAPE02232,46.21547,11.271586,1186
SHAPE02232,46.21542,11.271883,1187
SHAPE02232,46.215355,11.272509,1188
SHAPE02232,46.215267,11.272831,1189
SHAPE02232,46.21518,11.273076,1190
SHAPE02232,46.214756,11.273976,1191
SHAPE02232,46.214622,11.274217,1192
SHAPE02232,46.21454,11.274544,1193
SHAPE02232,46.21453,11.275159,1194
SHAPE02232,46.21448,11.275878,1195
SHAPE02232,46.21437,11.276375,1196
SHAPE02232,46.214104,11.277325,1197
SHAPE02232,46.214058,11.27783,1198
SHAPE02232,46.214073,11.27816,1199
SHAPE02232,46.21411,11.278524,1200
SHAPE02232,46.214428,11.279572,1201
SHAPE02232,46.214874,11.280996,1202
SHAPE02232,46.215054,11.281326,1203
SHAPE02232,46.215282,11.281545,1204
SHAPE02232,46.215702,11.281781,1205
SHAPE02232,46.216057,11.282133,1206
SHAPE02232,46.217163,11.283783,1207
SHAPE02232,46.21728,11.283979,1208
SHAPE02232,46.217373,11.284194,1209
SHAPE02232,46.21743,11.2844,1210
SHAPE02232,46.21747,11.284635,1211
SHAPE02232,46.21747,11.28574,1212
SHAPE02232,46.2175,11.286011,1213
SHAPE02232,46.217552,11.286256,1214
SHAPE02232,46.21773,11.286687,1215
SHAPE02232,46.218002,11.287663,1216
SHAPE02232,46.218006,11.288082,1217
SHAPE02232,46.217987,11.288114,1218
SHAPE02232,46.21798,11.288152,1219
SHAPE02232,46.21798,11.288191,1220
SHAPE02232,46.217987,11.288229,1221
SHAPE02232,46.217976,11.288298,1222
SHAPE02232,46.217964,11.288384,1223
SHAPE02232,46.217987,11.288549,1224
SHAPE02232,46.21803,11.288655,1225
SHAPE02232,46.218536,11.290071,1226
SHAPE02232,46.2186,11.29027,1227
SHAPE02232,46.218643,11.290481,1228
SHAPE02232,46.21877,11.291148,1229
SHAPE02232,46.218933,11.29165,1230
SHAPE02232,46.219025,11.291862,1231
SHAPE02232,46.21924,11.292334,1232
SHAPE02232,46.21946,11.292822,1233
SHAPE02232,46.219524,11.292918,1234
SHAPE02232,46.21958,11.292978,1235
SHAPE02232,46.219643,11.293025,1236
SHAPE02232,46.219692,11.29307,1237
SHAPE02232,46.219692,11.29307,1238
SHAPE02232,46.219707,11.293084,1239
SHAPE02232,46.21976,11.293149,1240
SHAPE02232,46.21981,11.293208,1241
SHAPE02232,46.219883,11.293351,1242
SHAPE02232,46.219967,11.293549,1243
SHAPE02232,46.22006,11.293742,1244
SHAPE02232,46.220078,11.293792,1245
SHAPE02232,46.220146,11.293938,1246
SHAPE02232,46.22019,11.29401,1247
SHAPE02232,46.220222,11.294076,1248
SHAPE02232,46.220253,11.294115,1249
SHAPE02232,46.22028,11.294137,1250
SHAPE02232,46.220337,11.29417,1251
SHAPE02232,46.220455,11.294222,1252
SHAPE02232,46.220673,11.294294,1253
SHAPE02232,46.22101,11.294427,1254
SHAPE02232,46.22107,11.29446,1255
SHAPE02232,46.22113,11.294516,1256
SHAPE02232,46.221172,11.294588,1257
SHAPE02232,46.22125,11.294726,1258
SHAPE02232,46.221256,11.294729,1259
SHAPE02232,46.221313,11.294757,1260
SHAPE02232,46.221382,11.294655,1261
SHAPE02232,46.22144,11.29435,1262
SHAPE02232,46.22158,11.293892,1263
SHAPE02232,46.22167,11.293906,1264
SHAPE02233,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02233,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE02233,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE02233,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE02233,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE02233,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE02233,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE02233,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE02233,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE02233,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE02233,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE02233,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE02233,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE02233,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE02233,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE02233,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE02233,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE02233,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE02233,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE02233,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE02233,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE02233,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE02233,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE02233,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE02233,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE02233,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE02233,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE02233,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE02233,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE02233,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE02233,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE02233,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE02233,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE02233,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE02233,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE02233,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE02233,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE02233,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE02233,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE02233,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE02233,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE02233,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE02233,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE02233,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE02233,46.070766,11.113402,45
SHAPE02233,46.07082,11.113278,46
SHAPE02233,46.07085,11.113192,47
SHAPE02233,46.070858,11.113114,48
SHAPE02233,46.07086,11.113074,49
SHAPE02233,46.07086,11.113022,50
SHAPE02233,46.07086,11.11297,51
SHAPE02233,46.070854,11.112898,52
SHAPE02233,46.070847,11.112837,53
SHAPE02233,46.070816,11.112666,54
SHAPE02233,46.070805,11.112588,55
SHAPE02233,46.070698,11.112243,56
SHAPE02233,46.07068,11.112181,57
SHAPE02233,46.070637,11.11202,58
SHAPE02233,46.070602,11.11187,59
SHAPE02233,46.070583,11.111745,60
SHAPE02233,46.07057,11.111507,61
SHAPE02233,46.07058,11.111122,62
SHAPE02233,46.07063,11.110779,63
SHAPE02233,46.070637,11.110715,64
SHAPE02233,46.070656,11.110626,65
SHAPE02233,46.07067,11.110578,66
SHAPE02233,46.07072,11.110377,67
SHAPE02233,46.070805,11.110129,68
SHAPE02233,46.07087,11.109967,69
SHAPE02233,46.07089,11.109916,70
SHAPE02233,46.070976,11.10972,71
SHAPE02233,46.07105,11.109579,72
SHAPE02233,46.07109,11.109494,73
SHAPE02233,46.07105,11.109415,74
SHAPE02233,46.07115,11.109276,75
SHAPE02233,46.07131,11.108974,76
SHAPE02233,46.07139,11.108426,77
SHAPE02233,46.071453,11.10832,78
SHAPE02233,46.071484,11.108276,79
SHAPE02233,46.071503,11.108265,80
SHAPE02233,46.071518,11.108267,81
SHAPE02233,46.071545,11.108279,82
SHAPE02233,46.07156,11.108286,83
SHAPE02233,46.07158,11.108292,84
SHAPE02233,46.0716,11.108285,85
SHAPE02233,46.071644,11.10825,86
SHAPE02233,46.07186,11.107976,87
SHAPE02233,46.072075,11.107753,88
SHAPE02233,46.072086,11.107734,89
SHAPE02233,46.072098,11.107707,90
SHAPE02233,46.072117,11.107637,91
SHAPE02233,46.072124,11.107615,92
SHAPE02233,46.07214,11.107592,93
SHAPE02233,46.072155,11.107567,94
SHAPE02233,46.072197,11.107515,95
SHAPE02233,46.072243,11.107462,96
SHAPE02233,46.072285,11.107407,97
SHAPE02233,46.072334,11.10732,98
SHAPE02233,46.07238,11.107234,99
SHAPE02233,46.072414,11.107154,100
SHAPE02233,46.07244,11.107068,101
SHAPE02233,46.072445,11.107036,102
SHAPE02233,46.07245,11.107001,103
SHAPE02233,46.07245,11.106967,104
SHAPE02233,46.07245,11.106922,105
SHAPE02233,46.072453,11.106851,106
SHAPE02233,46.072456,11.106767,107
SHAPE02233,46.07247,11.106693,108
SHAPE02233,46.07249,11.106645,109
SHAPE02233,46.07266,11.106433,110
SHAPE02233,46.072872,11.106188,111
SHAPE02233,46.072968,11.106102,112
SHAPE02233,46.072987,11.106084,113
SHAPE02233,46.072998,11.10607,114
SHAPE02233,46.07301,11.106051,115
SHAPE02233,46.073013,11.10603,116
SHAPE02233,46.073013,11.106006,117
SHAPE02233,46.072987,11.105846,118
SHAPE02233,46.072983,11.105835,119
SHAPE02233,46.072987,11.105825,120
SHAPE02233,46.072987,11.105817,121
SHAPE02233,46.072994,11.105806,122
SHAPE02233,46.073,11.105798,123
SHAPE02233,46.073013,11.105789,124
SHAPE02233,46.073154,11.105728,125
SHAPE02233,46.073166,11.105719,126
SHAPE02233,46.073174,11.105705,127
SHAPE02233,46.07318,11.105693,128
SHAPE02233,46.07319,11.105675,129
SHAPE02233,46.0732,11.105651,130
SHAPE02233,46.073246,11.105595,131
SHAPE02233,46.073257,11.105586,132
SHAPE02233,46.07327,11.105583,133
SHAPE02233,46.073353,11.105571,134
SHAPE02233,46.073402,11.105508,135
SHAPE02233,46.073418,11.105469,136
SHAPE02233,46.07358,11.10492,137
SHAPE02233,46.073647,11.104707,138
SHAPE02233,46.0737,11.104562,139
SHAPE02233,46.07372,11.10453,140
SHAPE02233,46.073788,11.104409,141
SHAPE02233,46.074005,11.10412,142
SHAPE02233,46.074207,11.103875,143
SHAPE02233,46.074234,11.103835,144
SHAPE02233,46.07426,11.103786,145
SHAPE02233,46.074287,11.103699,146
SHAPE02233,46.07431,11.103601,147
SHAPE02233,46.074547,11.102587,148
SHAPE02233,46.07459,11.102445,149
SHAPE02233,46.074635,11.10233,150
SHAPE02233,46.074726,11.102169,151
SHAPE02233,46.07482,11.102035,152
SHAPE02233,46.0749,11.101938,153
SHAPE02233,46.074947,11.101903,154
SHAPE02233,46.07497,11.101893,155
SHAPE02233,46.07499,11.101892,156
SHAPE02233,46.07502,11.101905,157
SHAPE02233,46.075043,11.101926,158
SHAPE02233,46.07524,11.102201,159
SHAPE02233,46.075287,11.102253,160
SHAPE02233,46.075333,11.102281,161
SHAPE02233,46.075356,11.102291,162
SHAPE02233,46.075394,11.102294,163
SHAPE02233,46.075424,11.102285,164
SHAPE02233,46.07547,11.102258,165
SHAPE02233,46.075497,11.102241,166
SHAPE02233,46.07553,11.102208,167
SHAPE02233,46.07557,11.102155,168
SHAPE02233,46.075607,11.102077,169
SHAPE02233,46.07577,11.101741,170
SHAPE02233,46.076164,11.1009,171
SHAPE02233,46.07621,11.100753,172
SHAPE02233,46.076256,11.100586,173
SHAPE02233,46.07632,11.100484,174
SHAPE02233,46.076427,11.10036,175
SHAPE02233,46.076534,11.100269,176
SHAPE02233,46.07686,11.100068,177
SHAPE02233,46.077194,11.09987,178
SHAPE02233,46.078064,11.09932,179
SHAPE02233,46.078312,11.099225,180
SHAPE02233,46.078873,11.099085,181
SHAPE02233,46.0793,11.098976,182
SHAPE02233,46.079502,11.098891,183
SHAPE02233,46.079803,11.098705,184
SHAPE02233,46.079987,11.098597,185
SHAPE02233,46.08013,11.098527,186
SHAPE02233,46.080223,11.098455,187
SHAPE02233,46.08026,11.09842,188
SHAPE02233,46.08035,11.098325,189
SHAPE02233,46.080395,11.098247,190
SHAPE02233,46.080414,11.098174,191
SHAPE02233,46.08042,11.098098,192
SHAPE02233,46.080395,11.098006,193
SHAPE02233,46.080364,11.097916,194
SHAPE02233,46.080193,11.097569,195
SHAPE02233,46.0801,11.097383,196
SHAPE02233,46.080044,11.097281,197
SHAPE02233,46.079906,11.097103,198
SHAPE02233,46.079697,11.096896,199
SHAPE02233,46.079525,11.096728,200
SHAPE02233,46.079422,11.096622,201
SHAPE02233,46.07936,11.096534,202
SHAPE02233,46.079205,11.096241,203
SHAPE02233,46.079056,11.095959,204
SHAPE02233,46.07898,11.095757,205
SHAPE02233,46.07892,11.095551,206
SHAPE02233,46.078884,11.095351,207
SHAPE02233,46.07887,11.095167,208
SHAPE02233,46.078876,11.09495,209
SHAPE02233,46.078903,11.094674,210
SHAPE02233,46.078983,11.094085,211
SHAPE02233,46.079018,11.093749,212
SHAPE02233,46.07904,11.093509,213
SHAPE02233,46.07906,11.093316,214
SHAPE02233,46.07906,11.093167,215
SHAPE02233,46.07905,11.092961,216
SHAPE02233,46.07903,11.092746,217
SHAPE02233,46.07895,11.092056,218
SHAPE02233,46.078934,11.091871,219
SHAPE02233,46.078934,11.091644,220
SHAPE02233,46.07896,11.091449,221
SHAPE02233,46.07899,11.091267,222
SHAPE02233,46.079082,11.090791,223
SHAPE02233,46.079132,11.090532,224
SHAPE02233,46.079185,11.090359,225
SHAPE02233,46.079227,11.090257,226
SHAPE02233,46.079273,11.090178,227
SHAPE02233,46.0794,11.090013,228
SHAPE02233,46.079533,11.089831,229
SHAPE02233,46.079857,11.089339,230
SHAPE02233,46.08002,11.089067,231
SHAPE02233,46.08021,11.088653,232
SHAPE02233,46.080326,11.088471,233
SHAPE02233,46.08043,11.088328,234
SHAPE02233,46.080482,11.08825,235
SHAPE02233,46.080532,11.088154,236
SHAPE02233,46.080547,11.088106,237
SHAPE02233,46.08056,11.088037,238
SHAPE02233,46.08063,11.087501,239
SHAPE02233,46.080658,11.087415,240
SHAPE02233,46.08077,11.087178,241
SHAPE02233,46.080814,11.087009,242
SHAPE02233,46.08087,11.086676,243
SHAPE02233,46.080902,11.086347,244
SHAPE02233,46.080936,11.085677,245
SHAPE02233,46.080963,11.08546,246
SHAPE02233,46.081017,11.08529,247
SHAPE02233,46.08115,11.084968,248
SHAPE02233,46.081192,11.084841,249
SHAPE02233,46.081223,11.084716,250
SHAPE02233,46.081238,11.08457,251
SHAPE02233,46.08124,11.084439,252
SHAPE02233,46.081234,11.084203,253
SHAPE02233,46.08121,11.083964,254
SHAPE02233,46.081078,11.083235,255
SHAPE02233,46.081062,11.082989,256
SHAPE02233,46.08109,11.082704,257
SHAPE02233,46.081234,11.082128,258
SHAPE02233,46.081352,11.081632,259
SHAPE02233,46.08432,11.07209,260
SHAPE02233,46.08448,11.071775,261
SHAPE02233,46.084602,11.071527,262
SHAPE02233,46.084965,11.070988,263
SHAPE02233,46.085365,11.070585,264
SHAPE02233,46.085487,11.070476,265
SHAPE02233,46.08626,11.069842,266
SHAPE02233,46.086643,11.069439,267
SHAPE02233,46.086926,11.069048,268
SHAPE02233,46.08874,11.065852,269
SHAPE02233,46.090313,11.062442,270
SHAPE02233,46.090836,11.061296,271
SHAPE02233,46.090977,11.060944,272
SHAPE02233,46.091133,11.060573,273
SHAPE02233,46.091248,11.060234,274
SHAPE02233,46.090927,11.060819,275
SHAPE02233,46.090668,11.061371,276
SHAPE02233,46.090458,11.061607,277
SHAPE02233,46.09035,11.061761,278
SHAPE02233,46.090088,11.062244,279
SHAPE02233,46.08976,11.062804,280
SHAPE02233,46.089756,11.062927,281
SHAPE02233,46.089775,11.063013,282
SHAPE02233,46.08981,11.063066,283
SHAPE02233,46.090004,11.062982,284
SHAPE02233,46.090206,11.062874,285
SHAPE02233,46.090305,11.062773,286
SHAPE02233,46.090397,11.062678,287
SHAPE02233,46.09053,11.06249,288
SHAPE02233,46.090656,11.062288,289
SHAPE02233,46.090744,11.062155,290
SHAPE02233,46.090855,11.061988,291
SHAPE02233,46.090946,11.061835,292
SHAPE02233,46.091022,11.061686,293
SHAPE02233,46.091064,11.061562,294
SHAPE02233,46.0911,11.061389,295
SHAPE02233,46.09114,11.061172,296
SHAPE02233,46.09119,11.060817,297
SHAPE02233,46.09121,11.060716,298
SHAPE02233,46.09123,11.060628,299
SHAPE02233,46.09129,11.060412,300
SHAPE02233,46.091537,11.059926,301
SHAPE02233,46.091724,11.059476,302
SHAPE02233,46.09182,11.05924,303
SHAPE02233,46.091946,11.058927,304
SHAPE02233,46.092075,11.058711,305
SHAPE02233,46.092155,11.05861,306
SHAPE02233,46.0923,11.058432,307
SHAPE02233,46.092464,11.058311,308
SHAPE02233,46.092854,11.058111,309
SHAPE02233,46.093025,11.05795,310
SHAPE02233,46.09328,11.05774,311
SHAPE02233,46.09336,11.057663,312
SHAPE02233,46.09355,11.05748,313
SHAPE02233,46.09374,11.057208,314
SHAPE02233,46.09391,11.056961,315
SHAPE02233,46.094074,11.056863,316
SHAPE02233,46.094715,11.056619,317
SHAPE02233,46.0948,11.056582,318
SHAPE02233,46.09494,11.05652,319
SHAPE02233,46.09503,11.056514,320
SHAPE02233,46.095135,11.056541,321
SHAPE02233,46.09536,11.056693,322
SHAPE02233,46.09553,11.056763,323
SHAPE02233,46.09571,11.056835,324
SHAPE02233,46.09599,11.056933,325
SHAPE02233,46.096134,11.057056,326
SHAPE02233,46.096233,11.057177,327
SHAPE02233,46.096382,11.057278,328
SHAPE02233,46.09651,11.057366,329
SHAPE02233,46.09663,11.057447,330
SHAPE02233,46.096764,11.057559,331
SHAPE02233,46.09684,11.057628,332
SHAPE02233,46.09688,11.057664,333
SHAPE02233,46.09699,11.057793,334
SHAPE02233,46.097084,11.057937,335
SHAPE02233,46.0972,11.058066,336
SHAPE02233,46.097282,11.058163,337
SHAPE02233,46.09741,11.058216,338
SHAPE02233,46.097507,11.05822,339
SHAPE02233,46.097626,11.058214,340
SHAPE02233,46.0977,11.058179,341
SHAPE02233,46.097717,11.058165,342
SHAPE02233,46.097733,11.058133,343
SHAPE02233,46.09773,11.058065,344
SHAPE02233,46.097706,11.057954,345
SHAPE02233,46.09743,11.057645,346
SHAPE02233,46.09736,11.057499,347
SHAPE02233,46.097233,11.057327,348
SHAPE02233,46.096973,11.057145,349
SHAPE02233,46.096848,11.057035,350
SHAPE02233,46.096718,11.056898,351
SHAPE02233,46.096478,11.056589,352
SHAPE02233,46.096325,11.056435,353
SHAPE02233,46.09619,11.056349,354
SHAPE02233,46.096,11.056252,355
SHAPE02233,46.095894,11.056203,356
SHAPE02233,46.095715,11.056125,357
SHAPE02233,46.095562,11.056087,358
SHAPE02233,46.09549,11.056043,359
SHAPE02233,46.095448,11.055995,360
SHAPE02233,46.095425,11.055882,361
SHAPE02233,46.095432,11.055762,362
SHAPE02233,46.095528,11.055391,363
SHAPE02233,46.095562,11.055317,364
SHAPE02233,46.09564,11.0552,365
SHAPE02233,46.095707,11.055129,366
SHAPE02233,46.09576,11.05504,367
SHAPE02233,46.095806,11.054948,368
SHAPE02233,46.09587,11.054781,369
SHAPE02233,46.09596,11.05419,370
SHAPE02233,46.096024,11.053896,371
SHAPE02233,46.096092,11.053604,372
SHAPE02233,46.096153,11.053338,373
SHAPE02233,46.096222,11.053061,374
SHAPE02233,46.096268,11.052864,375
SHAPE02233,46.096478,11.052379,376
SHAPE02233,46.09661,11.052089,377
SHAPE02233,46.09666,11.051924,378
SHAPE02233,46.09669,11.051774,379
SHAPE02233,46.096745,11.051441,380
SHAPE02233,46.096783,11.051236,381
SHAPE02233,46.096813,11.051049,382
SHAPE02233,46.096844,11.050913,383
SHAPE02233,46.097,11.050466,384
SHAPE02233,46.097168,11.049988,385
SHAPE02233,46.097187,11.049937,386
SHAPE02233,46.09751,11.049383,387
SHAPE02233,46.097633,11.04917,388
SHAPE02233,46.097706,11.048978,389
SHAPE02233,46.09777,11.048739,390
SHAPE02233,46.09781,11.048572,391
SHAPE02233,46.097855,11.048379,392
SHAPE02233,46.097893,11.048218,393
SHAPE02233,46.09791,11.048125,394
SHAPE02233,46.097923,11.048032,395
SHAPE02233,46.097908,11.047905,396
SHAPE02233,46.097866,11.0478,397
SHAPE02233,46.09778,11.047652,398
SHAPE02233,46.097645,11.047565,399
SHAPE02233,46.097523,11.047572,400
SHAPE02233,46.097385,11.047621,401
SHAPE02233,46.097248,11.047609,402
SHAPE02233,46.09714,11.04758,403
SHAPE02233,46.09706,11.047528,404
SHAPE02233,46.09684,11.047338,405
SHAPE02233,46.09673,11.047258,406
SHAPE02233,46.09655,11.047147,407
SHAPE02233,46.09649,11.047133,408
SHAPE02233,46.09644,11.047051,409
SHAPE02233,46.09644,11.046944,410
SHAPE02233,46.096565,11.046724,411
SHAPE02233,46.096684,11.046481,412
SHAPE02233,46.09683,11.046207,413
SHAPE02233,46.097042,11.045876,414
SHAPE02233,46.097313,11.045448,415
SHAPE02233,46.097404,11.045303,416
SHAPE02233,46.09754,11.045062,417
SHAPE02233,46.097584,11.044982,418
SHAPE02233,46.09771,11.044754,419
SHAPE02233,46.097733,11.044721,420
SHAPE02233,46.097733,11.044721,421
SHAPE02233,46.09786,11.044531,422
SHAPE02233,46.097904,11.044481,423
SHAPE02233,46.097973,11.044405,424
SHAPE02233,46.098,11.044376,425
SHAPE02233,46.098183,11.044167,426
SHAPE02233,46.09826,11.044025,427
SHAPE02233,46.098278,11.043966,428
SHAPE02233,46.098297,11.043763,429
SHAPE02233,46.09829,11.043578,430
SHAPE02233,46.09829,11.043402,431
SHAPE02233,46.098312,11.043223,432
SHAPE02233,46.098385,11.043063,433
SHAPE02233,46.09851,11.042945,434
SHAPE02233,46.098785,11.042733,435
SHAPE02233,46.098904,11.042707,436
SHAPE02233,46.099022,11.042586,437
SHAPE02233,46.09906,11.042539,438
SHAPE02233,46.09906,11.042539,439
SHAPE02233,46.099163,11.04241,440
SHAPE02233,46.09928,11.042214,441
SHAPE02233,46.099377,11.042006,442
SHAPE02233,46.099586,11.041522,443
SHAPE02233,46.09968,11.041205,444
SHAPE02233,46.09971,11.041117,445
SHAPE02233,46.099747,11.040873,446
SHAPE02233,46.099754,11.040723,447
SHAPE02233,46.09973,11.040442,448
SHAPE02233,46.09969,11.040125,449
SHAPE02233,46.09969,11.039906,450
SHAPE02233,46.099716,11.039792,451
SHAPE02233,46.09979,11.03963,452
SHAPE02233,46.099895,11.039403,453
SHAPE02233,46.10004,11.039101,454
SHAPE02233,46.10013,11.038887,455
SHAPE02233,46.100166,11.038757,456
SHAPE02233,46.100224,11.038413,457
SHAPE02233,46.100365,11.038066,458
SHAPE02233,46.100586,11.037729,459
SHAPE02233,46.10085,11.037368,460
SHAPE02233,46.101135,11.036978,461
SHAPE02233,46.10123,11.036795,462
SHAPE02233,46.1013,11.036551,463
SHAPE02233,46.101315,11.036298,464
SHAPE02233,46.101387,11.035902,465
SHAPE02233,46.101467,11.035625,466
SHAPE02233,46.101585,11.035348,467
SHAPE02233,46.101612,11.035207,468
SHAPE02233,46.101685,11.034856,469
SHAPE02233,46.101753,11.034709,470
SHAPE02233,46.101833,11.034591,471
SHAPE02233,46.101906,11.034513,472
SHAPE02233,46.10211,11.03426,473
SHAPE02233,46.102226,11.034125,474
SHAPE02233,46.102367,11.03393,475
SHAPE02233,46.10255,11.033609,476
SHAPE02233,46.10269,11.033269,477
SHAPE02233,46.102776,11.033059,478
SHAPE02233,46.10285,11.032745,479
SHAPE02233,46.102894,11.03267,480
SHAPE02233,46.102955,11.032639,481
SHAPE02233,46.103027,11.03269,482
SHAPE02233,46.10308,11.032859,483
SHAPE02233,46.103146,11.033188,484
SHAPE02233,46.103157,11.033551,485
SHAPE02233,46.103146,11.033806,486
SHAPE02233,46.1031,11.033983,487
SHAPE02233,46.103035,11.034135,488
SHAPE02233,46.102894,11.034468,489
SHAPE02233,46.102627,11.034969,490
SHAPE02233,46.102467,11.035402,491
SHAPE02233,46.102337,11.035743,492
SHAPE02233,46.102272,11.035923,493
SHAPE02233,46.10224,11.036077,494
SHAPE02233,46.102238,11.036163,495
SHAPE02233,46.102276,11.036226,496
SHAPE02233,46.102345,11.036209,497
SHAPE02233,46.102512,11.03588,498
SHAPE02233,46.10263,11.035706,499
SHAPE02233,46.102768,11.03555,500
SHAPE02233,46.102962,11.035353,501
SHAPE02233,46.10312,11.035212,502
SHAPE02233,46.10339,11.034973,503
SHAPE02233,46.103607,11.034771,504
SHAPE02233,46.1041,11.03431,505
SHAPE02233,46.104225,11.034197,506
SHAPE02233,46.104473,11.033957,507
SHAPE02233,46.104576,11.033784,508
SHAPE02233,46.104683,11.033452,509
SHAPE02233,46.10515,11.031921,510
SHAPE02233,46.10532,11.031546,511
SHAPE02233,46.105366,11.031462,512
SHAPE02233,46.10543,11.031333,513
SHAPE02233,46.105495,11.031289,514
SHAPE02233,46.105537,11.031312,515
SHAPE02233,46.10556,11.031379,516
SHAPE02233,46.10555,11.031466,517
SHAPE02233,46.10551,11.031568,518
SHAPE02233,46.10547,11.031699,519
SHAPE02233,46.105442,11.031843,520
SHAPE02233,46.10542,11.032001,521
SHAPE02233,46.105408,11.032092,522
SHAPE02233,46.1054,11.032208,523
SHAPE02233,46.105415,11.032378,524
SHAPE02233,46.105488,11.032816,525
SHAPE02233,46.105522,11.032923,526
SHAPE02233,46.105564,11.032983,527
SHAPE02233,46.10564,11.033019,528
SHAPE02233,46.105755,11.032999,529
SHAPE02233,46.106037,11.032859,530
SHAPE02233,46.10623,11.032782,531
SHAPE02233,46.106384,11.032769,532
SHAPE02233,46.106564,11.032882,533
SHAPE02233,46.10681,11.033105,534
SHAPE02233,46.10719,11.033321,535
SHAPE02233,46.10747,11.033427,536
SHAPE02233,46.107777,11.03348,537
SHAPE02233,46.107777,11.03348,538
SHAPE02233,46.107853,11.033492,539
SHAPE02233,46.10822,11.033518,540
SHAPE02233,46.108307,11.033558,541
SHAPE02233,46.10837,11.03362,542
SHAPE02233,46.108406,11.033678,543
SHAPE02233,46.108433,11.033751,544
SHAPE02233,46.108448,11.033818,545
SHAPE02233,46.10845,11.033894,546
SHAPE02233,46.108444,11.03397,547
SHAPE02233,46.108406,11.034136,548
SHAPE02233,46.108326,11.034307,549
SHAPE02233,46.10821,11.034551,550
SHAPE02233,46.10819,11.034603,551
SHAPE02233,46.10812,11.034781,552
SHAPE02233,46.108078,11.034961,553
SHAPE02233,46.108067,11.035169,554
SHAPE02233,46.108112,11.035464,555
SHAPE02233,46.10821,11.035835,556
SHAPE02233,46.10824,11.035933,557
SHAPE02233,46.10824,11.035933,558
SHAPE02233,46.10828,11.036103,559
SHAPE02233,46.10829,11.036315,560
SHAPE02233,46.108265,11.036481,561
SHAPE02233,46.108097,11.037159,562
SHAPE02233,46.108044,11.037472,563
SHAPE02233,46.10786,11.038486,564
SHAPE02233,46.10772,11.039233,565
SHAPE02233,46.107697,11.039335,566
SHAPE02233,46.107567,11.039883,567
SHAPE02233,46.107464,11.040109,568
SHAPE02233,46.107376,11.04024,569
SHAPE02233,46.10735,11.04034,570
SHAPE02233,46.107346,11.040427,571
SHAPE02233,46.107365,11.040519,572
SHAPE02233,46.107388,11.040621,573
SHAPE02233,46.10767,11.041361,574
SHAPE02233,46.10781,11.041673,575
SHAPE02233,46.10794,11.041975,576
SHAPE02233,46.10806,11.042166,577
SHAPE02233,46.108185,11.042343,578
SHAPE02233,46.108406,11.042636,579
SHAPE02233,46.108543,11.042726,580
SHAPE02233,46.10862,11.042756,581
SHAPE02233,46.10874,11.042789,582
SHAPE02233,46.108894,11.04283,583
SHAPE02233,46.108944,11.042853,584
SHAPE02233,46.108944,11.042853,585
SHAPE02233,46.108994,11.042877,586
SHAPE02233,46.10911,11.042985,587
SHAPE02233,46.109524,11.043484,588
SHAPE02233,46.11029,11.044433,589
SHAPE02233,46.110573,11.044673,590
SHAPE02233,46.111202,11.045091,591
SHAPE02233,46.111324,11.045171,592
SHAPE02233,46.111374,11.045205,593
SHAPE02233,46.11152,11.045341,594
SHAPE02233,46.11153,11.045357,595
SHAPE02233,46.111687,11.04557,596
SHAPE02233,46.111935,11.045966,597
SHAPE02233,46.11204,11.046139,598
SHAPE02233,46.11204,11.046139,599
SHAPE02233,46.111935,11.045966,600
SHAPE02233,46.111687,11.04557,601
SHAPE02233,46.11153,11.045357,602
SHAPE02233,46.11152,11.045341,603
SHAPE02233,46.111374,11.045205,604
SHAPE02233,46.111324,11.045171,605
SHAPE02233,46.111202,11.045091,606
SHAPE02233,46.110573,11.044673,607
SHAPE02233,46.11029,11.044433,608
SHAPE02233,46.109524,11.043484,609
SHAPE02233,46.10911,11.042985,610
SHAPE02233,46.108994,11.042877,611
SHAPE02233,46.108944,11.042853,612
SHAPE02233,46.108894,11.04283,613
SHAPE02233,46.10874,11.042789,614
SHAPE02233,46.10862,11.042756,615
SHAPE02233,46.108543,11.042726,616
SHAPE02233,46.108406,11.042636,617
SHAPE02233,46.108185,11.042343,618
SHAPE02233,46.10806,11.042166,619
SHAPE02233,46.10794,11.041975,620
SHAPE02233,46.10781,11.041673,621
SHAPE02233,46.10767,11.041361,622
SHAPE02233,46.107388,11.040621,623
SHAPE02233,46.107365,11.040519,624
SHAPE02233,46.107346,11.040427,625
SHAPE02233,46.10735,11.04034,626
SHAPE02233,46.107376,11.04024,627
SHAPE02233,46.107464,11.040109,628
SHAPE02233,46.107567,11.039883,629
SHAPE02233,46.107697,11.039335,630
SHAPE02233,46.10772,11.039233,631
SHAPE02233,46.10786,11.038486,632
SHAPE02233,46.108044,11.037472,633
SHAPE02233,46.108097,11.037159,634
SHAPE02233,46.108265,11.036481,635
SHAPE02233,46.10837,11.036485,636
SHAPE02233,46.10842,11.036478,637
SHAPE02233,46.10852,11.036712,638
SHAPE02233,46.10863,11.036851,639
SHAPE02233,46.108795,11.037178,640
SHAPE02233,46.108944,11.037486,641
SHAPE02233,46.108982,11.03758,642
SHAPE02233,46.10904,11.03766,643
SHAPE02233,46.1091,11.037733,644
SHAPE02233,46.10917,11.037789,645
SHAPE02233,46.109215,11.037815,646
SHAPE02233,46.109585,11.037858,647
SHAPE02233,46.109753,11.037922,648
SHAPE02233,46.109837,11.037882,649
SHAPE02233,46.109978,11.037835,650
SHAPE02233,46.110176,11.037793,651
SHAPE02233,46.110207,11.037786,652
SHAPE02233,46.110302,11.037789,653
SHAPE02233,46.11036,11.037803,654
SHAPE02233,46.110405,11.037816,655
SHAPE02233,46.11051,11.037868,656
SHAPE02233,46.110615,11.038008,657
SHAPE02233,46.110695,11.038093,658
SHAPE02233,46.11077,11.038142,659
SHAPE02233,46.110752,11.038254,660
SHAPE02233,46.110752,11.038254,661
SHAPE02233,46.11077,11.038142,662
SHAPE02233,46.110695,11.038093,663
SHAPE02233,46.110615,11.038008,664
SHAPE02233,46.11051,11.037868,665
SHAPE02233,46.110405,11.037816,666
SHAPE02233,46.11036,11.037803,667
SHAPE02233,46.110302,11.037789,668
SHAPE02233,46.110207,11.037786,669
SHAPE02233,46.110176,11.037793,670
SHAPE02233,46.109978,11.037835,671
SHAPE02233,46.109837,11.037882,672
SHAPE02233,46.109753,11.037922,673
SHAPE02233,46.109657,11.037886,674
SHAPE02233,46.109657,11.037886,675
SHAPE02233,46.109585,11.037858,676
SHAPE02233,46.109215,11.037815,677
SHAPE02233,46.10917,11.037789,678
SHAPE02233,46.1091,11.037733,679
SHAPE02233,46.10904,11.03766,680
SHAPE02233,46.108982,11.03758,681
SHAPE02233,46.108944,11.037486,682
SHAPE02233,46.108795,11.037178,683
SHAPE02233,46.10863,11.036851,684
SHAPE02233,46.10852,11.036712,685
SHAPE02233,46.10842,11.036478,686
SHAPE02233,46.10832,11.036206,687
SHAPE02233,46.10828,11.036103,688
SHAPE02233,46.10821,11.035835,689
SHAPE02233,46.108112,11.035464,690
SHAPE02233,46.108067,11.035169,691
SHAPE02233,46.108078,11.034961,692
SHAPE02233,46.10812,11.034781,693
SHAPE02233,46.10819,11.034603,694
SHAPE02233,46.10821,11.034551,695
SHAPE02233,46.108326,11.034307,696
SHAPE02233,46.108406,11.034136,697
SHAPE02233,46.108444,11.03397,698
SHAPE02233,46.10845,11.033894,699
SHAPE02233,46.108448,11.033818,700
SHAPE02233,46.108433,11.033751,701
SHAPE02233,46.108406,11.033678,702
SHAPE02233,46.10837,11.03362,703
SHAPE02233,46.108307,11.033558,704
SHAPE02233,46.10822,11.033518,705
SHAPE02233,46.107853,11.033492,706
SHAPE02233,46.10747,11.033427,707
SHAPE02233,46.10719,11.033321,708
SHAPE02233,46.10681,11.033105,709
SHAPE02233,46.106564,11.032882,710
SHAPE02233,46.106384,11.032769,711
SHAPE02233,46.10629,11.032541,712
SHAPE02233,46.10611,11.032195,713
SHAPE02233,46.106083,11.032077,714
SHAPE02233,46.106083,11.031962,715
SHAPE02233,46.106182,11.03179,716
SHAPE02233,46.10634,11.031645,717
SHAPE02233,46.106403,11.031481,718
SHAPE02233,46.10648,11.031017,719
SHAPE02233,46.10682,11.029823,720
SHAPE02233,46.106888,11.029437,721
SHAPE02233,46.1069,11.029293,722
SHAPE02233,46.106884,11.029181,723
SHAPE02233,46.10686,11.029101,724
SHAPE02233,46.106777,11.028934,725
SHAPE02233,46.106354,11.028126,726
SHAPE02233,46.10628,11.027981,727
SHAPE02233,46.106224,11.027814,728
SHAPE02233,46.10622,11.027727,729
SHAPE02233,46.106182,11.027146,730
SHAPE02233,46.10616,11.026986,731
SHAPE02233,46.1061,11.02654,732
SHAPE02233,46.1061,11.02654,733
SHAPE02233,46.106075,11.026372,734
SHAPE02233,46.10606,11.026229,735
SHAPE02233,46.10604,11.02616,736
SHAPE02233,46.10602,11.026092,737
SHAPE02233,46.105988,11.026042,738
SHAPE02233,46.105877,11.025887,739
SHAPE02233,46.105576,11.025485,740
SHAPE02233,46.105274,11.025084,741
SHAPE02233,46.10524,11.02506,742
SHAPE02233,46.10507,11.024936,743
SHAPE02233,46.10495,11.024824,744
SHAPE02233,46.10475,11.024607,745
SHAPE02233,46.104603,11.024468,746
SHAPE02233,46.10441,11.024355,747
SHAPE02233,46.104164,11.024294,748
SHAPE02233,46.104084,11.024248,749
SHAPE02233,46.10394,11.024153,750
SHAPE02233,46.10368,11.023947,751
SHAPE02233,46.103523,11.023868,752
SHAPE02233,46.10313,11.023767,753
SHAPE02233,46.102947,11.023666,754
SHAPE02233,46.10265,11.023402,755
SHAPE02233,46.102497,11.023319,756
SHAPE02233,46.102146,11.023157,757
SHAPE02233,46.101772,11.022865,758
SHAPE02233,46.10151,11.022729,759
SHAPE02233,46.101276,11.022645,760
SHAPE02233,46.10114,11.022595,761
SHAPE02233,46.100945,11.022546,762
SHAPE02233,46.100826,11.022528,763
SHAPE02233,46.10075,11.022457,764
SHAPE02233,46.10064,11.022231,765
SHAPE02233,46.10049,11.021917,766
SHAPE02233,46.100376,11.021685,767
SHAPE02233,46.10031,11.021531,768
SHAPE02233,46.10027,11.021358,769
SHAPE02233,46.10019,11.021084,770
SHAPE02233,46.100056,11.020675,771
SHAPE02233,46.09994,11.02041,772
SHAPE02233,46.09977,11.020172,773
SHAPE02233,46.099712,11.020109,774
SHAPE02233,46.099506,11.019889,775
SHAPE02233,46.099403,11.01978,776
SHAPE02233,46.099274,11.019642,777
SHAPE02233,46.09922,11.019588,778
SHAPE02233,46.09903,11.019444,779
SHAPE02233,46.09881,11.019299,780
SHAPE02233,46.09866,11.0192,781
SHAPE02233,46.098537,11.019114,782
SHAPE02233,46.098396,11.019028,783
SHAPE02233,46.098293,11.01899,784
SHAPE02233,46.098293,11.01899,785
SHAPE02233,46.098248,11.018972,786
SHAPE02233,46.098057,11.019012,787
SHAPE02233,46.09779,11.018995,788
SHAPE02233,46.097702,11.018978,789
SHAPE02233,46.09757,11.018831,790
SHAPE02233,46.097466,11.018686,791
SHAPE02233,46.097313,11.018569,792
SHAPE02233,46.097008,11.018352,793
SHAPE02233,46.096844,11.018179,794
SHAPE02233,46.09667,11.01804,795
SHAPE02233,46.09667,11.01804,796
SHAPE02233,46.096615,11.017999,797
SHAPE02233,46.096497,11.017903,798
SHAPE02233,46.096107,11.017661,799
SHAPE02233,46.09606,11.017632,800
SHAPE02233,46.095882,11.017584,801
SHAPE02233,46.095642,11.017597,802
SHAPE02233,46.09542,11.017598,803
SHAPE02233,46.09525,11.017573,804
SHAPE02233,46.09498,11.017508,805
SHAPE02233,46.09477,11.017465,806
SHAPE02233,46.09462,11.017414,807
SHAPE02233,46.09435,11.017301,808
SHAPE02233,46.094074,11.017129,809
SHAPE02233,46.093918,11.017032,810
SHAPE02233,46.09372,11.016972,811
SHAPE02233,46.09339,11.0169,812
SHAPE02233,46.09329,11.016875,813
SHAPE02233,46.09322,11.016865,814
SHAPE02233,46.093147,11.0169,815
SHAPE02233,46.093098,11.016985,816
SHAPE02233,46.092823,11.016839,817
SHAPE02233,46.092476,11.016663,818
SHAPE02233,46.092106,11.016436,819
SHAPE02233,46.09182,11.016234,820
SHAPE02233,46.091614,11.016023,821
SHAPE02233,46.091446,11.015796,822
SHAPE02233,46.091347,11.01559,823
SHAPE02233,46.091175,11.015157,824
SHAPE02233,46.091118,11.014839,825
SHAPE02233,46.09111,11.014359,826
SHAPE02233,46.091095,11.014142,827
SHAPE02233,46.09104,11.01401,828
SHAPE02233,46.090935,11.013857,829
SHAPE02233,46.09049,11.013288,830
SHAPE02233,46.09034,11.01304,831
SHAPE02233,46.09024,11.012748,832
SHAPE02233,46.089855,11.01148,833
SHAPE02233,46.08978,11.011226,834
SHAPE02233,46.089664,11.010853,835
SHAPE02233,46.08956,11.010523,836
SHAPE02233,46.089436,11.010248,837
SHAPE02233,46.08935,11.010116,838
SHAPE02233,46.089336,11.010093,839
SHAPE02233,46.089283,11.010003,840
SHAPE02233,46.089077,11.00967,841
SHAPE02233,46.089027,11.00959,842
SHAPE02233,46.088978,11.009481,843
SHAPE02233,46.088932,11.009316,844
SHAPE02233,46.088917,11.009097,845
SHAPE02233,46.08894,11.008852,846
SHAPE02233,46.089123,11.008155,847
SHAPE02233,46.08916,11.008005,848
SHAPE02233,46.08916,11.008005,849
SHAPE02233,46.089424,11.006986,850
SHAPE02233,46.08963,11.006207,851
SHAPE02233,46.089672,11.005881,852
SHAPE02233,46.089653,11.005589,853
SHAPE02233,46.08957,11.005268,854
SHAPE02233,46.0894,11.004984,855
SHAPE02233,46.08931,11.004879,856
SHAPE02233,46.08926,11.004823,857
SHAPE02237,46.289932,11.433177,1
SHAPE02237,46.28992,11.433132,2
SHAPE02237,46.28989,11.43309,3
SHAPE02237,46.289837,11.433028,4
SHAPE02237,46.289795,11.433135,5
SHAPE02237,46.28974,11.433337,6
SHAPE02237,46.289555,11.433649,7
SHAPE02237,46.2895,11.433663,8
SHAPE02237,46.28945,11.433617,9
SHAPE02237,46.2894,11.433531,10
SHAPE02237,46.28928,11.433026,11
SHAPE02237,46.28911,11.432584,12
SHAPE02237,46.28903,11.432315,13
SHAPE02237,46.288837,11.431519,14
SHAPE02237,46.288822,11.431435,15
SHAPE02237,46.288822,11.431435,16
SHAPE02237,46.2888,11.431314,17
SHAPE02237,46.28859,11.430799,18
SHAPE02237,46.288544,11.430694,19
SHAPE02237,46.28824,11.430029,20
SHAPE02237,46.28795,11.429158,21
SHAPE02237,46.287907,11.428969,22
SHAPE02237,46.28789,11.428643,23
SHAPE02237,46.28789,11.428643,24
SHAPE02237,46.287884,11.428466,25
SHAPE02237,46.287914,11.426619,26
SHAPE02237,46.287827,11.426283,27
SHAPE02237,46.287743,11.426165,28
SHAPE02237,46.287663,11.426089,29
SHAPE02237,46.28751,11.426025,30
SHAPE02237,46.287415,11.426018,31
SHAPE02237,46.28731,11.426054,32
SHAPE02237,46.28722,11.426111,33
SHAPE02237,46.286793,11.426483,34
SHAPE02237,46.28673,11.426598,35
SHAPE02237,46.286694,11.426709,36
SHAPE02237,46.28668,11.426838,37
SHAPE02237,46.28667,11.426952,38
SHAPE02237,46.2867,11.427232,39
SHAPE02237,46.286705,11.427346,40
SHAPE02237,46.286682,11.427443,41
SHAPE02237,46.286644,11.427518,42
SHAPE02237,46.286285,11.428048,43
SHAPE02237,46.286213,11.428191,44
SHAPE02237,46.28618,11.428338,45
SHAPE02237,46.28615,11.428492,46
SHAPE02237,46.286163,11.428802,47
SHAPE02237,46.28617,11.42902,48
SHAPE02237,46.286247,11.430908,49
SHAPE02237,46.28626,11.431124,50
SHAPE02237,46.286285,11.431299,51
SHAPE02237,46.286324,11.431402,52
SHAPE02237,46.28638,11.431539,53
SHAPE02237,46.28652,11.431682,54
SHAPE02237,46.286613,11.431775,55
SHAPE02237,46.28669,11.431875,56
SHAPE02237,46.286743,11.431983,57
SHAPE02237,46.28676,11.432104,58
SHAPE02237,46.286766,11.432319,59
SHAPE02237,46.28675,11.4331,60
SHAPE02237,46.28675,11.433322,61
SHAPE02237,46.286777,11.433475,62
SHAPE02237,46.286827,11.433579,63
SHAPE02237,46.286884,11.433661,64
SHAPE02237,46.28697,11.433733,65
SHAPE02237,46.287323,11.433941,66
SHAPE02237,46.287395,11.434006,67
SHAPE02237,46.287422,11.434116,68
SHAPE02237,46.287304,11.434255,69
SHAPE02237,46.287174,11.434233,70
SHAPE02237,46.287018,11.434158,71
SHAPE02237,46.28699,11.434114,72
SHAPE02237,46.28682,11.433933,73
SHAPE02237,46.2866,11.433744,74
SHAPE02237,46.28649,11.433513,75
SHAPE02237,46.28647,11.433303,76
SHAPE02237,46.286453,11.433002,77
SHAPE02237,46.286407,11.432816,78
SHAPE02237,46.286316,11.43269,79
SHAPE02237,46.285995,11.432527,80
SHAPE02237,46.285862,11.432356,81
SHAPE02237,46.28566,11.431929,82
SHAPE02237,46.285507,11.431592,83
SHAPE02237,46.28537,11.431168,84
SHAPE02237,46.28525,11.429355,85
SHAPE02237,46.285202,11.429025,86
SHAPE02237,46.285156,11.428688,87
SHAPE02237,46.28504,11.427987,88
SHAPE02237,46.28497,11.427688,89
SHAPE02237,46.284935,11.427392,90
SHAPE02237,46.284843,11.427167,91
SHAPE02237,46.284798,11.427023,92
SHAPE02237,46.284782,11.426881,93
SHAPE02237,46.28479,11.426767,94
SHAPE02237,46.284813,11.42663,95
SHAPE02237,46.28486,11.426503,96
SHAPE02237,46.284897,11.426416,97
SHAPE02237,46.285004,11.42624,98
SHAPE02237,46.285168,11.426017,99
SHAPE02237,46.28522,11.425947,100
SHAPE02237,46.285263,11.42587,101
SHAPE02237,46.285328,11.425683,102
SHAPE02237,46.28542,11.425444,103
SHAPE02237,46.28547,11.425326,104
SHAPE02237,46.285503,11.425269,105
SHAPE02237,46.285763,11.424892,106
SHAPE02237,46.285816,11.424816,107
SHAPE02237,46.285866,11.424752,108
SHAPE02237,46.28593,11.424703,109
SHAPE02237,46.28606,11.424628,110
SHAPE02237,46.286213,11.424544,111
SHAPE02237,46.28657,11.424375,112
SHAPE02237,46.286625,11.424333,113
SHAPE02237,46.286694,11.424273,114
SHAPE02237,46.286755,11.424203,115
SHAPE02237,46.28683,11.424095,116
SHAPE02237,46.287464,11.423064,117
SHAPE02237,46.28751,11.422966,118
SHAPE02237,46.28753,11.42291,119
SHAPE02237,46.287544,11.422831,120
SHAPE02237,46.28755,11.422728,121
SHAPE02237,46.28754,11.422389,122
SHAPE02237,46.287537,11.422147,123
SHAPE02237,46.287548,11.422034,124
SHAPE02237,46.287567,11.421956,125
SHAPE02237,46.287598,11.421879,126
SHAPE02237,46.28767,11.421751,127
SHAPE02237,46.287758,11.421566,128
SHAPE02237,46.287815,11.421394,129
SHAPE02237,46.287838,11.421308,130
SHAPE02237,46.287853,11.421216,131
SHAPE02237,46.287857,11.421028,132
SHAPE02237,46.287865,11.420823,133
SHAPE02237,46.28789,11.420685,134
SHAPE02237,46.28791,11.420609,135
SHAPE02237,46.28794,11.420512,136
SHAPE02237,46.28799,11.420423,137
SHAPE02237,46.288044,11.420362,138
SHAPE02237,46.288124,11.420281,139
SHAPE02237,46.288284,11.420177,140
SHAPE02237,46.28844,11.420101,141
SHAPE02237,46.28879,11.419984,142
SHAPE02237,46.288887,11.419957,143
SHAPE02237,46.288963,11.419939,144
SHAPE02237,46.28916,11.419915,145
SHAPE02237,46.28927,11.419891,146
SHAPE02237,46.289318,11.419868,147
SHAPE02237,46.289383,11.419842,148
SHAPE02237,46.28944,11.419781,149
SHAPE02237,46.28949,11.41971,150
SHAPE02237,46.289566,11.41958,151
SHAPE02237,46.289715,11.419357,152
SHAPE02237,46.289803,11.419236,153
SHAPE02237,46.289906,11.419048,154
SHAPE02237,46.290478,11.418961,155
SHAPE02237,46.29139,11.418761,156
SHAPE02237,46.291496,11.418584,157
SHAPE02237,46.291813,11.41855,158
SHAPE02237,46.29261,11.418261,159
SHAPE02237,46.29294,11.418085,160
SHAPE02237,46.293167,11.417846,161
SHAPE02237,46.29314,11.417325,162
SHAPE02237,46.293167,11.417002,163
SHAPE02237,46.29326,11.416735,164
SHAPE02237,46.293625,11.41608,165
SHAPE02237,46.293716,11.415758,166
SHAPE02237,46.29373,11.415251,167
SHAPE02237,46.293907,11.414371,168
SHAPE02237,46.294113,11.413675,169
SHAPE02237,46.294254,11.413195,170
SHAPE02237,46.294376,11.412629,171
SHAPE02237,46.294533,11.412313,172
SHAPE02237,46.294704,11.412033,173
SHAPE02237,46.294956,11.41159,174
SHAPE02237,46.295204,11.411151,175
SHAPE02237,46.295296,11.410966,176
SHAPE02237,46.295433,11.410725,177
SHAPE02237,46.29559,11.410458,178
SHAPE02237,46.295864,11.410118,179
SHAPE02237,46.29623,11.409753,180
SHAPE02237,46.29638,11.409368,181
SHAPE02237,46.2967,11.408727,182
SHAPE02237,46.296997,11.408472,183
SHAPE02237,46.29752,11.40819,184
SHAPE02237,46.29761,11.408045,185
SHAPE02237,46.297813,11.407562,186
SHAPE02237,46.297947,11.407428,187
SHAPE02237,46.298203,11.407218,188
SHAPE02237,46.299004,11.40622,189
SHAPE02237,46.299484,11.406016,190
SHAPE02237,46.29973,11.405765,191
SHAPE02237,46.299988,11.405566,192
SHAPE02237,46.300186,11.405293,193
SHAPE02237,46.300343,11.405077,194
SHAPE02237,46.300636,11.404673,195
SHAPE02237,46.301147,11.404226,196
SHAPE02237,46.30119,11.404054,197
SHAPE02237,46.30119,11.404054,198
SHAPE02237,46.301147,11.404226,199
SHAPE02237,46.300636,11.404673,200
SHAPE02237,46.300343,11.405077,201
SHAPE02237,46.300186,11.405293,202
SHAPE02237,46.299988,11.405566,203
SHAPE02237,46.29973,11.405765,204
SHAPE02237,46.299484,11.406016,205
SHAPE02237,46.299004,11.40622,206
SHAPE02237,46.298203,11.407218,207
SHAPE02237,46.297947,11.407428,208
SHAPE02237,46.297813,11.407562,209
SHAPE02237,46.29761,11.408045,210
SHAPE02237,46.29752,11.40819,211
SHAPE02237,46.296997,11.408472,212
SHAPE02237,46.2967,11.408727,213
SHAPE02237,46.29638,11.409368,214
SHAPE02237,46.29623,11.409753,215
SHAPE02237,46.295864,11.410118,216
SHAPE02237,46.29559,11.410458,217
SHAPE02237,46.295433,11.410725,218
SHAPE02237,46.295296,11.410966,219
SHAPE02237,46.295204,11.411151,220
SHAPE02237,46.294956,11.41159,221
SHAPE02237,46.294704,11.412033,222
SHAPE02237,46.294533,11.412313,223
SHAPE02237,46.294376,11.412629,224
SHAPE02237,46.294254,11.413195,225
SHAPE02237,46.294113,11.413675,226
SHAPE02237,46.293907,11.414371,227
SHAPE02237,46.29373,11.415251,228
SHAPE02237,46.293716,11.415758,229
SHAPE02237,46.293625,11.41608,230
SHAPE02237,46.29326,11.416735,231
SHAPE02237,46.293167,11.417002,232
SHAPE02237,46.29314,11.417325,233
SHAPE02237,46.293167,11.417846,234
SHAPE02237,46.29294,11.418085,235
SHAPE02237,46.29261,11.418261,236
SHAPE02237,46.291813,11.41855,237
SHAPE02237,46.291496,11.418584,238
SHAPE02237,46.29139,11.418761,239
SHAPE02237,46.290478,11.418961,240
SHAPE02237,46.289906,11.419048,241
SHAPE02237,46.289803,11.419236,242
SHAPE02237,46.289715,11.419357,243
SHAPE02237,46.289566,11.41958,244
SHAPE02237,46.28949,11.41971,245
SHAPE02237,46.28944,11.419781,246
SHAPE02237,46.289383,11.419842,247
SHAPE02237,46.289318,11.419868,248
SHAPE02237,46.28927,11.419891,249
SHAPE02237,46.28916,11.419915,250
SHAPE02237,46.288963,11.419939,251
SHAPE02237,46.288887,11.419957,252
SHAPE02237,46.28879,11.419984,253
SHAPE02237,46.28844,11.420101,254
SHAPE02237,46.288284,11.420177,255
SHAPE02237,46.288124,11.420281,256
SHAPE02237,46.288044,11.420362,257
SHAPE02237,46.28799,11.420423,258
SHAPE02237,46.28794,11.420512,259
SHAPE02237,46.28791,11.420609,260
SHAPE02237,46.28789,11.420685,261
SHAPE02237,46.287865,11.420823,262
SHAPE02237,46.287857,11.421028,263
SHAPE02237,46.287853,11.421216,264
SHAPE02237,46.287838,11.421308,265
SHAPE02237,46.287815,11.421394,266
SHAPE02237,46.287758,11.421566,267
SHAPE02237,46.28767,11.421751,268
SHAPE02237,46.287598,11.421879,269
SHAPE02237,46.287567,11.421956,270
SHAPE02237,46.287548,11.422034,271
SHAPE02237,46.287537,11.422147,272
SHAPE02237,46.28754,11.422389,273
SHAPE02237,46.28755,11.422728,274
SHAPE02237,46.287544,11.422831,275
SHAPE02237,46.28753,11.42291,276
SHAPE02237,46.28751,11.422966,277
SHAPE02237,46.287464,11.423064,278
SHAPE02237,46.28683,11.424095,279
SHAPE02237,46.286755,11.424203,280
SHAPE02237,46.286694,11.424273,281
SHAPE02237,46.286625,11.424333,282
SHAPE02237,46.28657,11.424375,283
SHAPE02237,46.286213,11.424544,284
SHAPE02237,46.28606,11.424628,285
SHAPE02237,46.28593,11.424703,286
SHAPE02237,46.285866,11.424752,287
SHAPE02237,46.285816,11.424816,288
SHAPE02237,46.285763,11.424892,289
SHAPE02237,46.285503,11.425269,290
SHAPE02237,46.28547,11.425326,291
SHAPE02237,46.28542,11.425444,292
SHAPE02237,46.285328,11.425683,293
SHAPE02237,46.285263,11.42587,294
SHAPE02237,46.28522,11.425947,295
SHAPE02237,46.285168,11.426017,296
SHAPE02237,46.285004,11.42624,297
SHAPE02237,46.284897,11.426416,298
SHAPE02237,46.28486,11.426503,299
SHAPE02237,46.284813,11.42663,300
SHAPE02237,46.28479,11.426767,301
SHAPE02237,46.284782,11.426881,302
SHAPE02237,46.284798,11.427023,303
SHAPE02237,46.284843,11.427167,304
SHAPE02237,46.284935,11.427392,305
SHAPE02237,46.28497,11.427688,306
SHAPE02237,46.28504,11.427987,307
SHAPE02237,46.285156,11.428688,308
SHAPE02237,46.285202,11.429025,309
SHAPE02237,46.28525,11.429355,310
SHAPE02237,46.28537,11.431168,311
SHAPE02237,46.285507,11.431592,312
SHAPE02237,46.28566,11.431929,313
SHAPE02237,46.285862,11.432356,314
SHAPE02237,46.285995,11.432527,315
SHAPE02237,46.286316,11.43269,316
SHAPE02237,46.286407,11.432816,317
SHAPE02237,46.286453,11.433002,318
SHAPE02237,46.28647,11.433303,319
SHAPE02237,46.28649,11.433513,320
SHAPE02237,46.2866,11.433744,321
SHAPE02237,46.28682,11.433933,322
SHAPE02237,46.28699,11.434114,323
SHAPE02237,46.287018,11.434158,324
SHAPE02237,46.287125,11.434463,325
SHAPE02237,46.28712,11.434875,326
SHAPE02237,46.287086,11.435059,327
SHAPE02237,46.28709,11.435304,328
SHAPE02237,46.28724,11.435546,329
SHAPE02237,46.28742,11.435795,330
SHAPE02237,46.287437,11.435822,331
SHAPE02237,46.287437,11.435822,332
SHAPE02237,46.287617,11.436086,333
SHAPE02237,46.287666,11.43619,334
SHAPE02237,46.28775,11.436557,335
SHAPE02237,46.287907,11.43707,336
SHAPE02237,46.288208,11.43764,337
SHAPE02237,46.288292,11.43777,338
SHAPE02237,46.28836,11.437874,339
SHAPE02237,46.288574,11.438124,340
SHAPE02237,46.28886,11.438246,341
SHAPE02237,46.289055,11.4383,342
SHAPE02237,46.289547,11.438439,343
SHAPE02237,46.289867,11.438519,344
SHAPE02237,46.289867,11.438519,345
SHAPE02237,46.29021,11.438605,346
SHAPE02237,46.29061,11.438745,347
SHAPE02237,46.29077,11.4388,348
SHAPE02237,46.290936,11.438864,349
SHAPE02237,46.291035,11.438947,350
SHAPE02237,46.291115,11.438933,351
SHAPE02237,46.29114,11.438929,352
SHAPE02237,46.291397,11.438859,353
SHAPE02237,46.29142,11.438947,354
SHAPE02237,46.2914,11.439033,355
SHAPE02237,46.291367,11.439123,356
SHAPE02237,46.2914,11.439259,357
SHAPE02237,46.29141,11.43936,358
SHAPE02237,46.29142,11.439445,359
SHAPE02237,46.29142,11.439527,360
SHAPE02237,46.29146,11.439611,361
SHAPE02237,46.29154,11.439676,362
SHAPE02237,46.292023,11.439972,363
SHAPE02237,46.292088,11.440022,364
SHAPE02237,46.29212,11.440091,365
SHAPE02237,46.29221,11.440308,366
SHAPE02237,46.292236,11.440396,367
SHAPE02237,46.29225,11.440476,368
SHAPE02237,46.29225,11.440476,369
SHAPE02237,46.292263,11.440527,370
SHAPE02237,46.292255,11.440619,371
SHAPE02237,46.292206,11.440813,372
SHAPE02237,46.291904,11.441119,373
SHAPE02237,46.291492,11.44126,374
SHAPE02237,46.291393,11.441345,375
SHAPE02237,46.29137,11.441515,376
SHAPE02237,46.29146,11.441766,377
SHAPE02237,46.29179,11.442231,378
SHAPE02237,46.292355,11.442544,379
SHAPE02237,46.292355,11.442544,380
SHAPE02237,46.29241,11.442575,381
SHAPE02237,46.292557,11.442701,382
SHAPE02237,46.292633,11.44291,383
SHAPE02237,46.29261,11.445085,384
SHAPE02237,46.29261,11.44567,385
SHAPE02237,46.29261,11.446127,386
SHAPE02237,46.292557,11.44628,387
SHAPE02237,46.29252,11.446411,388
SHAPE02237,46.292145,11.447157,389
SHAPE02237,46.291985,11.4474,390
SHAPE02237,46.29181,11.447582,391
SHAPE02237,46.29143,11.447922,392
SHAPE02237,46.2913,11.448097,393
SHAPE02237,46.29119,11.448273,394
SHAPE02237,46.291077,11.448519,395
SHAPE02237,46.29088,11.449071,396
SHAPE02237,46.29088,11.449071,397
SHAPE02237,46.290703,11.449564,398
SHAPE02237,46.290474,11.450225,399
SHAPE02237,46.29037,11.450518,400
SHAPE02237,46.290314,11.450788,401
SHAPE02237,46.290207,11.451508,402
SHAPE02237,46.290188,11.451621,403
SHAPE02237,46.29018,11.451967,404
SHAPE02237,46.29019,11.452323,405
SHAPE02237,46.290245,11.452715,406
SHAPE02237,46.29029,11.452987,407
SHAPE02237,46.29035,11.453233,408
SHAPE02237,46.290424,11.453414,409
SHAPE02237,46.290497,11.453584,410
SHAPE02237,46.290623,11.453798,411
SHAPE02237,46.290817,11.454033,412
SHAPE02237,46.291134,11.454353,413
SHAPE02237,46.29143,11.454531,414
SHAPE02237,46.29177,11.454668,415
SHAPE02237,46.29192,11.454803,416
SHAPE02237,46.292118,11.455043,417
SHAPE02237,46.292538,11.455698,418
SHAPE02237,46.29258,11.455753,419
SHAPE02237,46.292603,11.455822,420
SHAPE02237,46.29262,11.455919,421
SHAPE02237,46.292744,11.456014,422
SHAPE02237,46.292736,11.456057,423
SHAPE02237,46.292744,11.4561,424
SHAPE02237,46.29276,11.456138,425
SHAPE02237,46.29278,11.456165,426
SHAPE02237,46.292812,11.456178,427
SHAPE02237,46.292843,11.456175,428
SHAPE02237,46.29287,11.456155,429
SHAPE02237,46.292904,11.456415,430
SHAPE02237,46.292892,11.456669,431
SHAPE02237,46.29285,11.456891,432
SHAPE02237,46.292713,11.457192,433
SHAPE02237,46.292667,11.457285,434
SHAPE02237,46.29248,11.457665,435
SHAPE02237,46.2923,11.458051,436
SHAPE02237,46.29214,11.458405,437
SHAPE02237,46.292076,11.458523,438
SHAPE02237,46.29197,11.458723,439
SHAPE02237,46.291904,11.458847,440
SHAPE02237,46.291824,11.459008,441
SHAPE02237,46.291744,11.45918,442
SHAPE02237,46.291695,11.459326,443
SHAPE02237,46.291664,11.459541,444
SHAPE02237,46.291656,11.459639,445
SHAPE02237,46.29165,11.459666,446
SHAPE02237,46.29162,11.459799,447
SHAPE02237,46.291588,11.459943,448
SHAPE02237,46.29148,11.460128,449
SHAPE02237,46.291424,11.460203,450
SHAPE02237,46.291283,11.460373,451
SHAPE02237,46.291203,11.460388,452
SHAPE02237,46.29111,11.460424,453
SHAPE02237,46.290943,11.460492,454
SHAPE02237,46.290855,11.460542,455
SHAPE02237,46.290737,11.460589,456
SHAPE02237,46.29067,11.460621,457
SHAPE02237,46.290577,11.46064,458
SHAPE02237,46.29051,11.460625,459
SHAPE02237,46.290375,11.460597,460
SHAPE02237,46.290314,11.460642,461
SHAPE02237,46.290314,11.460642,462
SHAPE02237,46.290375,11.460597,463
SHAPE02237,46.29051,11.460625,464
SHAPE02237,46.290577,11.46064,465
SHAPE02237,46.29067,11.460621,466
SHAPE02237,46.290737,11.460589,467
SHAPE02237,46.290855,11.460542,468
SHAPE02237,46.290943,11.460492,469
SHAPE02237,46.29111,11.460508,470
SHAPE02237,46.291164,11.460528,471
SHAPE02237,46.291237,11.460544,472
SHAPE02237,46.291225,11.460603,473
SHAPE02237,46.291218,11.46069,474
SHAPE02237,46.291176,11.46097,475
SHAPE02237,46.291138,11.461119,476
SHAPE02237,46.29108,11.461282,477
SHAPE02237,46.290913,11.461826,478
SHAPE02237,46.290775,11.462267,479
SHAPE02237,46.290684,11.46259,480
SHAPE02237,46.29052,11.463177,481
SHAPE02237,46.290386,11.463631,482
SHAPE02237,46.290356,11.463749,483
SHAPE02237,46.29033,11.463871,484
SHAPE02237,46.290295,11.464069,485
SHAPE02237,46.290268,11.464409,486
SHAPE02237,46.290264,11.464477,487
SHAPE02237,46.29028,11.464741,488
SHAPE02237,46.290306,11.464844,489
SHAPE02237,46.29034,11.46497,490
SHAPE02237,46.290443,11.465352,491
SHAPE02237,46.290478,11.465465,492
SHAPE02237,46.290527,11.465612,493
SHAPE02237,46.29069,11.466231,494
SHAPE02241,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE02241,45.758892,10.996408,2
SHAPE02241,45.75878,10.996486,3
SHAPE02241,45.75817,10.996035,4
SHAPE02241,45.758076,10.995968,5
SHAPE02241,45.75798,10.99593,6
SHAPE02241,45.757866,10.995955,7
SHAPE02241,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE02241,45.75772,10.996119,9
SHAPE02241,45.75762,10.996305,10
SHAPE02241,45.757526,10.996506,11
SHAPE02241,45.756397,10.998874,12
SHAPE02241,45.755787,11.000146,13
SHAPE02241,45.756214,11.000973,14
SHAPE02241,45.756485,11.001107,15
SHAPE02241,45.756485,11.001107,16
SHAPE02241,45.756535,11.001132,17
SHAPE02241,45.756786,11.001287,18
SHAPE02241,45.756912,11.001386,19
SHAPE02241,45.75724,11.001744,20
SHAPE02241,45.75743,11.001947,21
SHAPE02241,45.75752,11.002139,22
SHAPE02241,45.75763,11.002449,23
SHAPE02241,45.757687,11.002715,24
SHAPE02241,45.75771,11.002833,25
SHAPE02241,45.75775,11.003312,26
SHAPE02241,45.757763,11.003827,27
SHAPE02241,45.757748,11.004041,28
SHAPE02241,45.75777,11.004515,29
SHAPE02241,45.757805,11.005125,30
SHAPE02241,45.75782,11.005316,31
SHAPE02241,45.757874,11.005325,32
SHAPE02241,45.758003,11.005336,33
SHAPE02241,45.75814,11.005346,34
SHAPE02241,45.758224,11.005369,35
SHAPE02241,45.758244,11.005418,36
SHAPE02241,45.75826,11.005471,37
SHAPE02241,45.758324,11.005912,38
SHAPE02241,45.758343,11.006132,39
SHAPE02241,45.7584,11.006479,40
SHAPE02241,45.75848,11.006523,41
SHAPE02241,45.75868,11.006591,42
SHAPE02241,45.75871,11.006589,43
SHAPE02241,45.758793,11.006588,44
SHAPE02241,45.758812,11.006587,45
SHAPE02241,45.758865,11.006886,46
SHAPE02241,45.758865,11.006886,47
SHAPE02241,45.758896,11.007046,48
SHAPE02241,45.758934,11.007321,49
SHAPE02241,45.758842,11.007805,50
SHAPE02241,45.758827,11.00803,51
SHAPE02241,45.7588,11.008278,52
SHAPE02241,45.758694,11.008536,53
SHAPE02241,45.758545,11.008744,54
SHAPE02241,45.758305,11.009081,55
SHAPE02241,45.75817,11.009399,56
SHAPE02241,45.75814,11.009527,57
SHAPE02241,45.75814,11.009546,58
SHAPE02241,45.75813,11.009692,59
SHAPE02241,45.758087,11.010068,60
SHAPE02241,45.75802,11.010316,61
SHAPE02241,45.75779,11.010955,62
SHAPE02241,45.75774,11.011308,63
SHAPE02241,45.757736,11.011793,64
SHAPE02241,45.757736,11.011793,65
SHAPE02241,45.757732,11.012139,66
SHAPE02241,45.757675,11.012425,67
SHAPE02241,45.757572,11.012722,68
SHAPE02241,45.7572,11.013189,69
SHAPE02241,45.757137,11.01329,70
SHAPE02241,45.757107,11.013367,71
SHAPE02241,45.75696,11.013793,72
SHAPE02241,45.756783,11.014149,73
SHAPE02241,45.756718,11.01434,74
SHAPE02241,45.756683,11.014534,75
SHAPE02241,45.75666,11.014985,76
SHAPE02241,45.756626,11.015302,77
SHAPE02241,45.756565,11.015573,78
SHAPE02241,45.756516,11.015698,79
SHAPE02241,45.756245,11.016041,80
SHAPE02241,45.756126,11.016232,81
SHAPE02241,45.756023,11.016425,82
SHAPE02241,45.756023,11.016425,83
SHAPE02241,45.756126,11.016232,84
SHAPE02241,45.756245,11.016041,85
SHAPE02241,45.756516,11.015698,86
SHAPE02241,45.756474,11.015821,87
SHAPE02241,45.75632,11.016294,88
SHAPE02241,45.756226,11.016658,89
SHAPE02241,45.756107,11.017324,90
SHAPE02241,45.75602,11.017629,91
SHAPE02241,45.75588,11.018047,92
SHAPE02241,45.75566,11.018882,93
SHAPE02241,45.75557,11.019097,94
SHAPE02241,45.755356,11.019526,95
SHAPE02241,45.755207,11.019719,96
SHAPE02241,45.755108,11.019916,97
SHAPE02241,45.754963,11.020325,98
SHAPE02241,45.754917,11.020531,99
SHAPE02241,45.754913,11.020768,100
SHAPE02241,45.754917,11.021051,101
SHAPE02241,45.75491,11.021302,102
SHAPE02241,45.75488,11.021526,103
SHAPE02241,45.75479,11.021971,104
SHAPE02241,45.754543,11.022847,105
SHAPE02241,45.7545,11.023107,106
SHAPE02241,45.754467,11.023419,107
SHAPE02241,45.75447,11.023609,108
SHAPE02241,45.754498,11.023782,109
SHAPE02241,45.754562,11.024035,110
SHAPE02241,45.754704,11.024333,111
SHAPE02241,45.754757,11.024521,112
SHAPE02241,45.754772,11.024899,113
SHAPE02241,45.75476,11.025183,114
SHAPE02241,45.75476,11.025697,115
SHAPE02241,45.754715,11.025946,116
SHAPE02241,45.75459,11.026323,117
SHAPE02241,45.754456,11.026769,118
SHAPE02241,45.754414,11.026868,119
SHAPE02241,45.754387,11.026929,120
SHAPE02241,45.754387,11.026929,121
SHAPE02241,45.754185,11.027379,122
SHAPE02241,45.754,11.027647,123
SHAPE02241,45.75375,11.027978,124
SHAPE02241,45.753483,11.02839,125
SHAPE02241,45.753197,11.028808,126
SHAPE02241,45.753124,11.028922,127
SHAPE02241,45.753063,11.029082,128
SHAPE02241,45.753014,11.029298,129
SHAPE02241,45.752975,11.029376,130
SHAPE02241,45.752815,11.02958,131
SHAPE02241,45.752735,11.029639,132
SHAPE02241,45.752457,11.029799,133
SHAPE02241,45.752293,11.029972,134
SHAPE02241,45.752193,11.030111,135
SHAPE02241,45.75183,11.030984,136
SHAPE02241,45.75175,11.031136,137
SHAPE02241,45.751633,11.03126,138
SHAPE02241,45.751446,11.031452,139
SHAPE02241,45.751335,11.031616,140
SHAPE02241,45.751144,11.031993,141
SHAPE02241,45.750664,11.032786,142
SHAPE02241,45.750404,11.033303,143
SHAPE02241,45.750317,11.03348,144
SHAPE02241,45.750153,11.033744,145
SHAPE02241,45.75003,11.033914,146
SHAPE02241,45.74981,11.034097,147
SHAPE02241,45.749737,11.034212,148
SHAPE02241,45.74966,11.034433,149
SHAPE02241,45.749454,11.035006,150
SHAPE02241,45.74934,11.035242,151
SHAPE02241,45.749126,11.035525,152
SHAPE02241,45.74891,11.035756,153
SHAPE02241,45.748795,11.035865,154
SHAPE02241,45.748737,11.035937,155
SHAPE02241,45.748642,11.036105,156
SHAPE02241,45.748535,11.036419,157
SHAPE02241,45.74846,11.03655,158
SHAPE02241,45.74834,11.036704,159
SHAPE02241,45.748238,11.036921,160
SHAPE02241,45.74819,11.037024,161
SHAPE02241,45.748062,11.037611,162
SHAPE02241,45.74798,11.037881,163
SHAPE02241,45.747913,11.038051,164
SHAPE02241,45.740093,11.061821,167
SHAPE02241,45.740025,11.062049,168
SHAPE02241,45.739964,11.062644,169
SHAPE02241,45.73981,11.063209,170
SHAPE02241,45.739685,11.063592,171
SHAPE02241,45.739662,11.063666,172
SHAPE02241,45.73951,11.064367,173
SHAPE02241,45.739468,11.064502,174
SHAPE02241,45.739132,11.065059,175
SHAPE02241,45.739033,11.065374,176
SHAPE02241,45.738983,11.065755,177
SHAPE02241,45.738983,11.065755,178
SHAPE02241,45.738968,11.065887,179
SHAPE02241,45.73898,11.065992,180
SHAPE02241,45.73903,11.066041,181
SHAPE02241,45.739098,11.066041,182
SHAPE02241,45.73916,11.065999,183
SHAPE02241,45.7392,11.065909,184
SHAPE02241,45.73929,11.065662,185
SHAPE02241,45.73933,11.065574,186
SHAPE02241,45.739388,11.065538,187
SHAPE02241,45.739433,11.065561,188
SHAPE02241,45.739502,11.065633,189
SHAPE02241,45.73951,11.065702,190
SHAPE02241,45.739513,11.06578,191
SHAPE02241,45.739487,11.066019,192
SHAPE02241,45.739384,11.066257,193
SHAPE02241,45.739292,11.066346,194
SHAPE02241,45.739243,11.066392,195
SHAPE02241,45.73918,11.066434,196
SHAPE02241,45.739136,11.066461,197
SHAPE02241,45.739098,11.066517,198
SHAPE02241,45.738987,11.066761,199
SHAPE02241,45.738953,11.066845,200
SHAPE02241,45.738926,11.066962,201
SHAPE02241,45.739056,11.067133,202
SHAPE02241,45.739132,11.0672,203
SHAPE02241,45.739315,11.067527,204
SHAPE02241,45.739403,11.067756,205
SHAPE02241,45.73946,11.068029,206
SHAPE02241,45.739517,11.068635,207
SHAPE02241,45.73953,11.069007,208
SHAPE02241,45.739532,11.069316,209
SHAPE02241,45.739574,11.069482,210
SHAPE02241,45.739647,11.069756,211
SHAPE02241,45.7397,11.069957,212
SHAPE02241,45.739723,11.070061,213
SHAPE02241,45.739727,11.070118,214
SHAPE02241,45.739697,11.070225,215
SHAPE02241,45.73968,11.070244,216
SHAPE02241,45.73962,11.070298,217
SHAPE02241,45.73947,11.07037,218
SHAPE02241,45.739418,11.070441,219
SHAPE02241,45.739292,11.070612,220
SHAPE02241,45.73921,11.070691,221
SHAPE02241,45.739136,11.07072,222
SHAPE02241,45.73892,11.070691,223
SHAPE02241,45.73879,11.07067,224
SHAPE02243,45.97692,11.09182,1
SHAPE02243,45.97694,11.091562,2
SHAPE02243,45.976955,11.091372,3
SHAPE02243,45.97694,11.091203,4
SHAPE02243,45.977005,11.091213,5
SHAPE02243,45.977074,11.091208,6
SHAPE02243,45.97713,11.091207,7
SHAPE02243,45.97739,11.091176,8
SHAPE02243,45.977505,11.091187,9
SHAPE02243,45.977856,11.091192,10
SHAPE02243,45.978207,11.091251,11
SHAPE02243,45.978336,11.09126,12
SHAPE02243,45.978554,11.091292,13
SHAPE02243,45.978634,11.091298,14
SHAPE02243,45.979027,11.091352,15
SHAPE02243,45.979458,11.091405,16
SHAPE02243,45.980194,11.09149,17
SHAPE02243,45.980515,11.0915,18
SHAPE02243,45.980732,11.091536,19
SHAPE02243,45.981186,11.091611,20
SHAPE02243,45.981583,11.091777,21
SHAPE02243,45.98201,11.092059,22
SHAPE02243,45.98245,11.092545,23
SHAPE02243,45.98245,11.092545,24
SHAPE02243,45.98201,11.092059,25
SHAPE02243,45.981583,11.091777,26
SHAPE02243,45.981186,11.091611,27
SHAPE02243,45.980732,11.091536,28
SHAPE02243,45.980515,11.0915,29
SHAPE02243,45.980194,11.09149,30
SHAPE02243,45.979458,11.091405,31
SHAPE02243,45.979027,11.091352,32
SHAPE02243,45.978634,11.091298,33
SHAPE02243,45.978554,11.091292,34
SHAPE02243,45.978336,11.09126,35
SHAPE02243,45.978207,11.091251,36
SHAPE02243,45.977856,11.091192,37
SHAPE02243,45.977505,11.091187,38
SHAPE02243,45.97739,11.091176,39
SHAPE02243,45.97713,11.091207,40
SHAPE02243,45.977074,11.091208,41
SHAPE02243,45.977005,11.091213,42
SHAPE02243,45.97694,11.091203,43
SHAPE02243,45.97666,11.091154,44
SHAPE02243,45.976643,11.091143,45
SHAPE02243,45.97654,11.091083,46
SHAPE02243,45.976406,11.091025,47
SHAPE02243,45.97632,11.09099,48
SHAPE02243,45.97629,11.090981,49
SHAPE02243,45.976192,11.090942,50
SHAPE02243,45.975994,11.090761,51
SHAPE02243,45.975746,11.090531,52
SHAPE02243,45.97572,11.090487,53
SHAPE02243,45.97569,11.09043,54
SHAPE02243,45.975582,11.090341,55
SHAPE02243,45.975304,11.090143,56
SHAPE02243,45.97498,11.089955,57
SHAPE02243,45.974907,11.089912,58
SHAPE02243,45.974693,11.089797,59
SHAPE02243,45.97459,11.089775,60
SHAPE02243,45.97341,11.089602,61
SHAPE02243,45.972523,11.089344,62
SHAPE02243,45.97217,11.089263,63
SHAPE02243,45.97128,11.089482,64
SHAPE02243,45.97088,11.089469,65
SHAPE02243,45.970337,11.089293,66
SHAPE02243,45.96998,11.089279,67
SHAPE02243,45.96951,11.08924,68
SHAPE02243,45.96895,11.089428,69
SHAPE02243,45.96873,11.089542,70
SHAPE02243,45.968468,11.089681,71
SHAPE02243,45.968166,11.090086,72
SHAPE02243,45.967903,11.090621,73
SHAPE02243,45.967705,11.090858,74
SHAPE02243,45.967587,11.090978,75
SHAPE02243,45.967545,11.091109,76
SHAPE02243,45.967484,11.091139,77
SHAPE02243,45.96744,11.091191,78
SHAPE02243,45.96741,11.091277,79
SHAPE02243,45.967167,11.09148,80
SHAPE02243,45.966995,11.091585,81
SHAPE02243,45.966644,11.091731,82
SHAPE02243,45.96639,11.091802,83
SHAPE02243,45.96532,11.092162,84
SHAPE02243,45.964916,11.092317,85
SHAPE02243,45.964268,11.092583,86
SHAPE02243,45.964226,11.0926,87
SHAPE02243,45.964226,11.0926,88
SHAPE02243,45.96396,11.092705,89
SHAPE02243,45.963688,11.09284,90
SHAPE02243,45.963448,11.092936,91
SHAPE02243,45.963177,11.092957,92
SHAPE02243,45.96181,11.092731,93
SHAPE02243,45.961372,11.092775,94
SHAPE02243,45.960827,11.092802,95
SHAPE02243,45.960083,11.092731,96
SHAPE02243,45.960083,11.092731,97
SHAPE02243,45.95995,11.09271,98
SHAPE02243,45.958656,11.092494,99
SHAPE02243,45.957874,11.092771,100
SHAPE02243,45.957336,11.092907,101
SHAPE02243,45.955845,11.093092,102
SHAPE02243,45.95446,11.093215,103
SHAPE02243,45.95192,11.093367,104
SHAPE02243,45.95086,11.093472,105
SHAPE02243,45.948093,11.093659,106
SHAPE02243,45.946896,11.094164,107
SHAPE02243,45.946644,11.09423,108
SHAPE02243,45.945583,11.094346,109
SHAPE02243,45.944565,11.094447,110
SHAPE02243,45.94405,11.094473,111
SHAPE02243,45.943886,11.094426,112
SHAPE02243,45.942993,11.094147,113
SHAPE02243,45.941734,11.093819,114
SHAPE02243,45.94051,11.093073,115
SHAPE02243,45.9402,11.092816,116
SHAPE02243,45.939747,11.092436,117
SHAPE02243,45.938362,11.090796,118
SHAPE02243,45.938232,11.090634,119
SHAPE02243,45.938194,11.090581,120
SHAPE02243,45.93815,11.090506,121
SHAPE02243,45.93807,11.09038,122
SHAPE02243,45.938004,11.090299,123
SHAPE02243,45.937954,11.090246,124
SHAPE02243,45.93788,11.090195,125
SHAPE02243,45.93775,11.090117,126
SHAPE02243,45.937653,11.090054,127
SHAPE02243,45.93756,11.089985,128
SHAPE02243,45.937447,11.089874,129
SHAPE02243,45.937305,11.089734,130
SHAPE02243,45.936535,11.088936,131
SHAPE02243,45.93649,11.08888,132
SHAPE02243,45.93596,11.088321,133
SHAPE02243,45.93596,11.088321,134
SHAPE02243,45.93459,11.086883,135
SHAPE02243,45.93161,11.083824,136
SHAPE02243,45.9305,11.082689,137
SHAPE02243,45.9295,11.081629,138
SHAPE02243,45.928963,11.080892,139
SHAPE02243,45.92883,11.080661,140
SHAPE02243,45.92835,11.079837,141
SHAPE02243,45.928165,11.079451,142
SHAPE02243,45.927883,11.078929,143
SHAPE02243,45.927723,11.07853,144
SHAPE02243,45.927803,11.07843,145
SHAPE02243,45.927845,11.078326,146
SHAPE02243,45.927845,11.078186,147
SHAPE02243,45.927834,11.07731,148
SHAPE02243,45.92785,11.076965,149
SHAPE02243,45.92787,11.076756,150
SHAPE02243,45.92796,11.076291,151
SHAPE02243,45.927975,11.076213,152
SHAPE02243,45.927975,11.076213,153
SHAPE02243,45.928017,11.075982,154
SHAPE02243,45.928066,11.075704,155
SHAPE02243,45.92812,11.075444,156
SHAPE02243,45.928135,11.075354,157
SHAPE02243,45.928226,11.074873,158
SHAPE02243,45.9283,11.074492,159
SHAPE02243,45.92842,11.073852,160
SHAPE02243,45.928444,11.073743,161
SHAPE02243,45.9285,11.07338,162
SHAPE02243,45.928516,11.073293,163
SHAPE02243,45.92871,11.072318,164
SHAPE02244,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02244,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02244,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02244,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02244,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02244,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02244,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02244,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02244,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02244,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02244,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02244,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02244,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02244,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02244,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02244,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02244,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02244,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE02244,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE02244,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE02244,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE02244,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE02244,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE02244,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE02244,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE02244,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE02244,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE02244,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE02244,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE02244,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE02244,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE02244,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE02244,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE02244,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE02244,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE02244,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE02244,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE02244,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE02244,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE02244,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE02244,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE02244,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE02244,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE02244,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE02244,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE02244,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE02244,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE02244,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE02244,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE02244,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE02244,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE02244,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE02244,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE02244,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE02244,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE02244,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE02244,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE02244,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE02244,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE02244,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE02244,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE02244,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE02244,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE02244,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE02244,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE02244,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE02244,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE02244,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE02244,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE02244,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE02244,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE02244,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE02244,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE02244,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE02244,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE02244,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE02244,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE02244,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE02244,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE02244,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE02244,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE02244,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE02244,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE02244,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE02244,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE02244,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE02244,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE02244,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE02244,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE02244,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE02244,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE02244,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE02244,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE02244,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE02244,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE02244,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE02244,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE02244,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE02244,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE02244,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE02244,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE02244,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE02244,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE02244,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE02244,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE02244,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE02244,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE02244,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE02244,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE02244,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE02244,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE02244,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE02244,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE02244,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE02244,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE02244,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE02244,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE02244,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE02244,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE02244,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE02244,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE02244,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE02244,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE02244,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE02244,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE02244,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE02244,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE02244,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE02244,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE02244,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE02244,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE02244,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE02244,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE02244,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE02244,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE02244,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE02244,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE02244,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE02244,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE02244,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE02244,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE02244,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE02244,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE02244,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE02244,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE02244,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE02244,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE02244,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE02244,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE02244,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE02244,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE02244,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE02244,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE02244,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE02244,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE02244,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE02244,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE02244,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE02244,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE02244,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE02244,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE02244,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE02244,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE02244,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE02244,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE02244,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE02244,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE02244,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE02244,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE02244,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE02244,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE02244,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE02244,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE02244,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE02244,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE02244,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE02244,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE02244,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE02244,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE02244,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE02244,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE02244,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE02244,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE02244,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE02244,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE02244,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE02244,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE02244,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE02244,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE02244,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE02244,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE02244,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE02244,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE02244,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE02244,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE02244,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE02244,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE02244,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE02244,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE02244,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE02244,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE02244,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE02244,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE02244,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE02244,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE02244,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE02244,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE02244,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE02244,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE02244,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE02244,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE02244,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE02244,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE02244,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE02244,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE02244,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE02244,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE02244,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE02244,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE02244,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE02244,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE02244,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE02244,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE02244,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE02244,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE02244,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE02244,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE02244,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE02244,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE02244,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE02244,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE02244,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE02244,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE02244,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE02244,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE02244,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE02244,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE02244,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE02244,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE02244,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE02244,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE02244,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE02244,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE02244,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE02244,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE02244,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE02244,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE02244,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE02244,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE02244,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE02244,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE02244,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE02244,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE02244,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE02244,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE02244,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE02244,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE02244,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE02244,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE02244,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE02244,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE02244,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE02244,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE02244,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE02244,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE02244,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE02244,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE02244,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE02244,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE02244,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE02244,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE02244,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE02244,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE02244,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE02244,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE02244,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE02244,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE02244,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE02244,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE02244,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE02244,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE02244,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE02244,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE02244,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE02244,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE02244,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE02244,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE02244,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE02244,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE02244,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE02244,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE02244,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE02244,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE02244,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE02244,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE02244,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE02244,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE02244,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE02244,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE02244,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE02244,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE02244,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE02244,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE02244,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE02244,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE02244,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE02244,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE02244,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE02244,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE02244,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE02244,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE02244,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE02244,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE02244,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE02244,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE02244,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE02244,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE02244,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE02244,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE02244,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE02244,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE02244,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE02244,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE02244,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE02244,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE02244,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE02244,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE02244,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE02244,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE02244,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE02244,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE02244,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE02244,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE02244,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE02244,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE02244,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE02244,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE02244,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE02244,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE02244,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE02244,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE02244,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE02244,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE02244,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE02244,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE02244,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE02244,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE02244,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE02244,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE02244,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE02244,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE02244,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE02244,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE02244,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE02244,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE02244,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE02244,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE02244,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE02244,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE02244,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE02244,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE02244,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE02244,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE02244,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE02244,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE02244,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE02244,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE02244,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE02244,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE02244,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE02244,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE02244,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE02244,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE02244,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE02244,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE02244,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE02244,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE02244,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE02244,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE02244,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE02244,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE02244,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE02244,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE02244,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE02244,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE02244,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE02244,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE02244,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE02244,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE02244,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE02244,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE02244,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE02244,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE02244,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE02244,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE02244,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE02244,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE02244,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE02244,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE02244,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE02244,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE02244,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE02244,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE02244,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE02244,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE02244,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE02244,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE02244,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE02244,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE02244,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE02244,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE02244,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE02244,46.090065,11.185154,413
SHAPE02244,46.090065,11.185154,414
SHAPE02244,46.090446,11.184986,415
SHAPE02244,46.090477,11.184972,416
SHAPE02244,46.09075,11.184851,417
SHAPE02244,46.09078,11.184838,418
SHAPE02244,46.090977,11.184724,419
SHAPE02244,46.09128,11.184484,420
SHAPE02244,46.091675,11.184184,421
SHAPE02244,46.09177,11.184091,422
SHAPE02244,46.091846,11.183991,423
SHAPE02244,46.091908,11.183865,424
SHAPE02244,46.09192,11.183727,425
SHAPE02244,46.091908,11.183626,426
SHAPE02244,46.0919,11.183593,427
SHAPE02244,46.09183,11.183414,428
SHAPE02244,46.091805,11.183368,429
SHAPE02244,46.091827,11.183318,430
SHAPE02244,46.09188,11.183243,431
SHAPE02244,46.09191,11.183214,432
SHAPE02244,46.09191,11.183214,433
SHAPE02244,46.09188,11.183243,434
SHAPE02244,46.091827,11.183318,435
SHAPE02244,46.091805,11.183368,436
SHAPE02244,46.09183,11.183414,437
SHAPE02244,46.0919,11.183593,438
SHAPE02244,46.091908,11.183626,439
SHAPE02244,46.09192,11.183727,440
SHAPE02244,46.091908,11.183865,441
SHAPE02244,46.091846,11.183991,442
SHAPE02244,46.09177,11.184091,443
SHAPE02244,46.091675,11.184184,444
SHAPE02244,46.09128,11.184484,445
SHAPE02244,46.090977,11.184724,446
SHAPE02244,46.09078,11.184838,447
SHAPE02244,46.09075,11.184851,448
SHAPE02244,46.090477,11.184972,449
SHAPE02244,46.090446,11.184986,450
SHAPE02244,46.090046,11.185162,451
SHAPE02244,46.089672,11.185349,452
SHAPE02244,46.08955,11.185398,453
SHAPE02244,46.089466,11.185424,454
SHAPE02244,46.08945,11.185362,455
SHAPE02244,46.08942,11.185315,456
SHAPE02244,46.089375,11.185294,457
SHAPE02244,46.08933,11.185303,458
SHAPE02244,46.08929,11.18534,459
SHAPE02244,46.089268,11.185398,460
SHAPE02244,46.089264,11.185466,461
SHAPE02244,46.089283,11.185529,462
SHAPE02244,46.089317,11.185574,463
SHAPE02244,46.0893,11.185618,464
SHAPE02244,46.089275,11.185661,465
SHAPE02244,46.089275,11.185661,466
SHAPE02244,46.089252,11.1857,467
SHAPE02244,46.089153,11.185891,468
SHAPE02244,46.089104,11.185966,469
SHAPE02244,46.08895,11.186131,470
SHAPE02244,46.08881,11.186255,471
SHAPE02244,46.088764,11.18624,472
SHAPE02244,46.088726,11.186243,473
SHAPE02244,46.088676,11.186255,474
SHAPE02244,46.088596,11.186301,475
SHAPE02244,46.08838,11.186523,476
SHAPE02244,46.087997,11.186996,477
SHAPE02244,46.087887,11.187134,478
SHAPE02244,46.087757,11.187367,479
SHAPE02244,46.08758,11.187756,480
SHAPE02244,46.08685,11.189529,481
SHAPE02244,46.086628,11.189987,482
SHAPE02244,46.085552,11.191602,483
SHAPE02244,46.085472,11.191769,484
SHAPE02244,46.08523,11.192284,485
SHAPE02244,46.08481,11.19326,486
SHAPE02244,46.08412,11.194557,487
SHAPE02244,46.083878,11.195229,488
SHAPE02244,46.083828,11.19548,489
SHAPE02244,46.08377,11.196056,490
SHAPE02244,46.08377,11.196107,491
SHAPE02244,46.08376,11.196637,492
SHAPE02244,46.083748,11.19731,493
SHAPE02244,46.083748,11.197358,494
SHAPE02244,46.08371,11.197791,495
SHAPE02244,46.083675,11.198018,496
SHAPE02244,46.083664,11.198095,497
SHAPE02244,46.083496,11.199006,498
SHAPE02244,46.083492,11.199032,499
SHAPE02244,46.083492,11.199032,500
SHAPE02244,46.083473,11.199148,501
SHAPE02244,46.083405,11.199525,502
SHAPE02244,46.08332,11.19984,503
SHAPE02244,46.083305,11.199832,504
SHAPE02244,46.083286,11.19983,505
SHAPE02244,46.08327,11.199835,506
SHAPE02244,46.083252,11.199844,507
SHAPE02244,46.08324,11.199861,508
SHAPE02244,46.08323,11.19988,509
SHAPE02244,46.08322,11.199905,510
SHAPE02244,46.083218,11.199933,511
SHAPE02244,46.08322,11.199964,512
SHAPE02244,46.08323,11.199991,513
SHAPE02244,46.08324,11.200015,514
SHAPE02244,46.083256,11.200028,515
SHAPE02244,46.08327,11.200038,516
SHAPE02244,46.08329,11.200041,517
SHAPE02244,46.083313,11.200036,518
SHAPE02244,46.083336,11.200019,519
SHAPE02244,46.08335,11.199993,520
SHAPE02244,46.08342,11.200096,521
SHAPE02244,46.083504,11.200173,522
SHAPE02244,46.084007,11.200548,523
SHAPE02244,46.085022,11.201744,524
SHAPE02244,46.085384,11.202148,525
SHAPE02244,46.085854,11.202661,526
SHAPE02244,46.086243,11.20313,527
SHAPE02244,46.086407,11.203352,528
SHAPE02244,46.086514,11.203648,529
SHAPE02244,46.086548,11.203776,530
SHAPE02244,46.086575,11.203952,531
SHAPE02244,46.086597,11.204224,532
SHAPE02244,46.08662,11.204617,533
SHAPE02244,46.08666,11.204973,534
SHAPE02244,46.08677,11.205429,535
SHAPE02244,46.08687,11.205739,536
SHAPE02244,46.086906,11.205883,537
SHAPE02244,46.086945,11.205985,538
SHAPE02244,46.086987,11.206083,539
SHAPE02244,46.086994,11.206193,540
SHAPE02244,46.087032,11.20628,541
SHAPE02244,46.087074,11.206324,542
SHAPE02244,46.08712,11.206344,543
SHAPE02244,46.08718,11.206339,544
SHAPE02244,46.087254,11.206279,545
SHAPE02244,46.087288,11.206203,546
SHAPE02244,46.0873,11.206106,547
SHAPE02244,46.087288,11.206037,548
SHAPE02244,46.087296,11.205796,549
SHAPE02244,46.087364,11.205502,550
SHAPE02244,46.087418,11.2053,551
SHAPE02244,46.087505,11.205133,552
SHAPE02244,46.0876,11.20503,553
SHAPE02244,46.087746,11.204915,554
SHAPE02244,46.088573,11.204653,555
SHAPE02244,46.088802,11.204533,556
SHAPE02244,46.088917,11.204473,557
SHAPE02244,46.089684,11.204053,558
SHAPE02244,46.090176,11.203843,559
SHAPE02244,46.09043,11.203778,560
SHAPE02244,46.09047,11.203759,561
SHAPE02244,46.09072,11.203696,562
SHAPE02244,46.091022,11.203624,563
SHAPE02244,46.09147,11.203541,564
SHAPE02244,46.091766,11.203603,565
SHAPE02244,46.091965,11.203719,566
SHAPE02244,46.092182,11.203958,567
SHAPE02244,46.09233,11.204236,568
SHAPE02244,46.092674,11.205293,569
SHAPE02244,46.092796,11.205667,570
SHAPE02244,46.093166,11.206505,571
SHAPE02244,46.093334,11.206802,572
SHAPE02244,46.09351,11.207027,573
SHAPE02244,46.093613,11.207129,574
SHAPE02244,46.093727,11.207205,575
SHAPE02244,46.09393,11.207296,576
SHAPE02244,46.09421,11.207317,577
SHAPE02244,46.094456,11.207254,578
SHAPE02244,46.095196,11.207025,579
SHAPE02244,46.095844,11.206819,580
SHAPE02244,46.096115,11.206726,581
SHAPE02244,46.096306,11.206628,582
SHAPE02244,46.09661,11.206352,583
SHAPE02244,46.096966,11.205924,584
SHAPE02244,46.097076,11.205825,585
SHAPE02244,46.097187,11.205772,586
SHAPE02244,46.097324,11.205726,587
SHAPE02244,46.09747,11.20572,588
SHAPE02244,46.097683,11.205789,589
SHAPE02244,46.09785,11.205932,590
SHAPE02244,46.097973,11.20608,591
SHAPE02244,46.09804,11.206201,592
SHAPE02244,46.0982,11.206511,593
SHAPE02244,46.098324,11.206691,594
SHAPE02244,46.098442,11.206787,595
SHAPE02244,46.098534,11.206821,596
SHAPE02244,46.09863,11.206835,597
SHAPE02244,46.09878,11.206793,598
SHAPE02244,46.099197,11.206541,599
SHAPE02244,46.099354,11.206484,600
SHAPE02244,46.09951,11.206455,601
SHAPE02244,46.099815,11.206459,602
SHAPE02244,46.100056,11.206448,603
SHAPE02244,46.100586,11.206413,604
SHAPE02244,46.100853,11.206476,605
SHAPE02244,46.101147,11.2066,606
SHAPE02244,46.102486,11.20702,607
SHAPE02244,46.10357,11.207114,608
SHAPE02244,46.10478,11.207406,609
SHAPE02244,46.10502,11.207479,610
SHAPE02244,46.105244,11.207609,611
SHAPE02244,46.105396,11.207697,612
SHAPE02244,46.105534,11.207804,613
SHAPE02244,46.10588,11.208199,614
SHAPE02244,46.10615,11.208537,615
SHAPE02244,46.106297,11.208632,616
SHAPE02244,46.10646,11.20867,617
SHAPE02244,46.10668,11.208626,618
SHAPE02244,46.10688,11.208474,619
SHAPE02244,46.107224,11.208084,620
SHAPE02244,46.10739,11.207921,621
SHAPE02244,46.10761,11.207768,622
SHAPE02244,46.107914,11.20768,623
SHAPE02244,46.10823,11.207661,624
SHAPE02244,46.10847,11.207696,625
SHAPE02244,46.108673,11.207788,626
SHAPE02244,46.10895,11.207996,627
SHAPE02244,46.109154,11.208145,628
SHAPE02244,46.10967,11.208529,629
SHAPE02244,46.109833,11.208646,630
SHAPE02244,46.110878,11.209393,631
SHAPE02244,46.11127,11.20972,632
SHAPE02244,46.111607,11.210122,633
SHAPE02244,46.11182,11.210397,634
SHAPE02244,46.11182,11.210397,635
SHAPE02244,46.11198,11.210605,636
SHAPE02244,46.11214,11.210805,637
SHAPE02244,46.112526,11.211297,638
SHAPE02244,46.11283,11.21172,639
SHAPE02244,46.11308,11.212211,640
SHAPE02244,46.113873,11.214173,641
SHAPE02244,46.113987,11.214396,642
SHAPE02244,46.114147,11.214588,643
SHAPE02244,46.11433,11.214709,644
SHAPE02244,46.11515,11.214941,645
SHAPE02244,46.115345,11.215052,646
SHAPE02244,46.115414,11.215091,647
SHAPE02244,46.115627,11.215257,648
SHAPE02244,46.11584,11.215405,649
SHAPE02244,46.11624,11.215686,650
SHAPE02244,46.11643,11.215802,651
SHAPE02244,46.116646,11.215901,652
SHAPE02244,46.1171,11.216079,653
SHAPE02244,46.118084,11.21649,654
SHAPE02244,46.11832,11.216567,655
SHAPE02244,46.118534,11.216581,656
SHAPE02244,46.118935,11.216569,657
SHAPE02244,46.119328,11.216485,658
SHAPE02244,46.11948,11.216496,659
SHAPE02244,46.119488,11.216565,660
SHAPE02244,46.119507,11.216628,661
SHAPE02244,46.119545,11.216677,662
SHAPE02244,46.119587,11.216707,663
SHAPE02244,46.119633,11.216716,664
SHAPE02244,46.11968,11.216704,665
SHAPE02244,46.119717,11.216674,666
SHAPE02244,46.11975,11.216628,667
SHAPE02244,46.11977,11.216569,668
SHAPE02244,46.119778,11.216504,669
SHAPE02244,46.119774,11.216438,670
SHAPE02244,46.11993,11.216383,671
SHAPE02244,46.120117,11.216362,672
SHAPE02244,46.120182,11.216378,673
SHAPE02244,46.120235,11.216392,674
SHAPE02244,46.12044,11.216444,675
SHAPE02244,46.12044,11.216444,676
SHAPE02244,46.120472,11.216452,677
SHAPE02244,46.12105,11.216731,678
SHAPE02244,46.12119,11.2168,679
SHAPE02244,46.121616,11.217013,680
SHAPE02244,46.12194,11.217122,681
SHAPE02244,46.122112,11.21712,682
SHAPE02244,46.122616,11.217017,683
SHAPE02244,46.123425,11.216824,684
SHAPE02244,46.124336,11.216557,685
SHAPE02244,46.124504,11.216431,686
SHAPE02244,46.124638,11.216269,687
SHAPE02244,46.12492,11.215949,688
SHAPE02244,46.12511,11.21577,689
SHAPE02244,46.12528,11.215699,690
SHAPE02244,46.12543,11.215672,691
SHAPE02244,46.12557,11.215696,692
SHAPE02244,46.12575,11.215811,693
SHAPE02244,46.125862,11.215921,694
SHAPE02244,46.125973,11.216157,695
SHAPE02244,46.12608,11.216457,696
SHAPE02244,46.126217,11.216974,697
SHAPE02244,46.126312,11.217293,698
SHAPE02244,46.12641,11.217517,699
SHAPE02244,46.126545,11.217699,700
SHAPE02244,46.127205,11.218224,701
SHAPE02244,46.127785,11.218657,702
SHAPE02244,46.12788,11.218728,703
SHAPE02244,46.12864,11.219129,704
SHAPE02244,46.128906,11.219295,705
SHAPE02244,46.129147,11.219517,706
SHAPE02244,46.129337,11.219828,707
SHAPE02244,46.12946,11.22021,708
SHAPE02244,46.129913,11.221914,709
SHAPE02244,46.130013,11.222279,710
SHAPE02244,46.130142,11.222568,711
SHAPE02244,46.13023,11.222746,712
SHAPE02244,46.13037,11.22295,713
SHAPE02244,46.130566,11.223143,714
SHAPE02244,46.131474,11.223891,715
SHAPE02244,46.131775,11.224047,716
SHAPE02244,46.132854,11.224427,717
SHAPE02244,46.133003,11.224495,718
SHAPE02244,46.133297,11.22463,719
SHAPE02244,46.13368,11.224733,720
SHAPE02244,46.133835,11.22471,721
SHAPE02244,46.13397,11.224618,722
SHAPE02244,46.1341,11.224442,723
SHAPE02244,46.134712,11.223674,724
SHAPE02244,46.135323,11.223008,725
SHAPE02244,46.135677,11.222642,726
SHAPE02244,46.13701,11.221275,727
SHAPE02244,46.13797,11.220235,728
SHAPE02244,46.138184,11.219995,729
SHAPE02244,46.13857,11.21973,730
SHAPE02244,46.138992,11.219552,731
SHAPE02244,46.14056,11.21876,732
SHAPE02244,46.14075,11.218665,733
SHAPE02244,46.14153,11.218318,734
SHAPE02244,46.141685,11.218291,735
SHAPE02244,46.141838,11.218283,736
SHAPE02244,46.14288,11.218354,737
SHAPE02244,46.14303,11.218389,738
SHAPE02244,46.143284,11.218522,739
SHAPE02244,46.14344,11.218588,740
SHAPE02244,46.143433,11.218647,741
SHAPE02244,46.143417,11.218861,742
SHAPE02244,46.143417,11.218861,743
SHAPE02244,46.143433,11.218647,744
SHAPE02244,46.14344,11.218588,745
SHAPE02244,46.143574,11.218645,746
SHAPE02244,46.143913,11.218781,747
SHAPE02244,46.143906,11.218672,748
SHAPE02244,46.143906,11.218444,749
SHAPE02244,46.1439,11.21819,750
SHAPE02244,46.14395,11.217831,751
SHAPE02244,46.14396,11.21771,752
SHAPE02244,46.143948,11.217647,753
SHAPE02244,46.14422,11.21733,754
SHAPE02244,46.14447,11.216925,755
SHAPE02244,46.144676,11.216622,756
SHAPE02244,46.144817,11.216413,757
SHAPE02244,46.14549,11.215536,758
SHAPE02244,46.14608,11.214703,759
SHAPE02244,46.146645,11.213717,760
SHAPE02244,46.146976,11.212891,761
SHAPE02244,46.14735,11.211946,762
SHAPE02244,46.147762,11.210639,763
SHAPE02244,46.148117,11.209293,764
SHAPE02244,46.148277,11.208786,765
SHAPE02244,46.148468,11.208305,766
SHAPE02244,46.148552,11.208099,767
SHAPE02244,46.148735,11.207626,768
SHAPE02244,46.14881,11.207391,769
SHAPE02244,46.148846,11.207168,770
SHAPE02244,46.148922,11.206773,771
SHAPE02244,46.149002,11.206437,772
SHAPE02244,46.149075,11.206453,773
SHAPE02244,46.149143,11.2064,774
SHAPE02244,46.14917,11.206299,775
SHAPE02244,46.14916,11.206221,776
SHAPE02244,46.149124,11.206159,777
SHAPE02244,46.149075,11.206128,778
SHAPE02244,46.149017,11.206135,779
SHAPE02244,46.148975,11.205695,780
SHAPE02244,46.14863,11.204721,781
SHAPE02244,46.148262,11.204035,782
SHAPE02244,46.147667,11.203391,783
SHAPE02244,46.146015,11.201673,784
SHAPE02244,46.14539,11.200977,785
SHAPE02244,46.1448,11.200173,786
SHAPE02244,46.144,11.19916,787
SHAPE02244,46.143806,11.198973,788
SHAPE02244,46.143806,11.198973,789
SHAPE02244,46.143604,11.198782,790
SHAPE02244,46.14298,11.198241,791
SHAPE02244,46.142574,11.197838,792
SHAPE02244,46.1425,11.197716,793
SHAPE02244,46.142464,11.19753,794
SHAPE02244,46.142426,11.197078,795
SHAPE02244,46.14237,11.196862,796
SHAPE02244,46.142273,11.196671,797
SHAPE02244,46.142017,11.19636,798
SHAPE02244,46.141987,11.196332,799
SHAPE02244,46.141758,11.196107,800
SHAPE02244,46.141697,11.195983,801
SHAPE02244,46.141663,11.195868,802
SHAPE02244,46.141663,11.195819,803
SHAPE02244,46.141655,11.195673,804
SHAPE02244,46.14167,11.195598,805
SHAPE02244,46.141697,11.195518,806
SHAPE02244,46.14175,11.195425,807
SHAPE02244,46.141823,11.195404,808
SHAPE02244,46.142296,11.195465,809
SHAPE02244,46.142925,11.195622,810
SHAPE02244,46.14307,11.195605,811
SHAPE02244,46.143173,11.195434,812
SHAPE02244,46.143257,11.195186,813
SHAPE02244,46.143375,11.19509,814
SHAPE02244,46.143635,11.194973,815
SHAPE02244,46.143776,11.19487,816
SHAPE02244,46.143982,11.19476,817
SHAPE02244,46.1442,11.19466,818
SHAPE02244,46.144302,11.19466,819
SHAPE02244,46.144314,11.194332,820
SHAPE02244,46.144344,11.194029,821
SHAPE02244,46.144356,11.193988,822
SHAPE02244,46.14437,11.193939,823
SHAPE02244,46.14454,11.193716,824
SHAPE02244,46.14454,11.193716,825
SHAPE02244,46.144848,11.1933,826
SHAPE02244,46.14491,11.193135,827
SHAPE02244,46.14493,11.193044,828
SHAPE02244,46.145195,11.192213,829
SHAPE02244,46.14525,11.192083,830
SHAPE02244,46.14532,11.191948,831
SHAPE02244,46.14594,11.190923,832
SHAPE02244,46.14623,11.190445,833
SHAPE02244,46.14623,11.190445,834
SHAPE02244,46.146297,11.190333,835
SHAPE02244,46.146557,11.189903,836
SHAPE02244,46.146652,11.189793,837
SHAPE02244,46.146732,11.189723,838
SHAPE02244,46.146805,11.189668,839
SHAPE02244,46.14686,11.189631,840
SHAPE02244,46.147038,11.189518,841
SHAPE02244,46.147224,11.189376,842
SHAPE02244,46.147305,11.189279,843
SHAPE02244,46.147392,11.189138,844
SHAPE02244,46.14743,11.189047,845
SHAPE02244,46.147484,11.188918,846
SHAPE02244,46.14776,11.188133,847
SHAPE02244,46.147858,11.187953,848
SHAPE02244,46.14845,11.187385,849
SHAPE02244,46.14845,11.187385,850
SHAPE02244,46.147858,11.187953,851
SHAPE02244,46.14776,11.188133,852
SHAPE02244,46.147484,11.188918,853
SHAPE02244,46.14743,11.189047,854
SHAPE02244,46.147392,11.189138,855
SHAPE02244,46.147305,11.189279,856
SHAPE02244,46.147224,11.189376,857
SHAPE02244,46.147038,11.189518,858
SHAPE02244,46.14686,11.189631,859
SHAPE02244,46.146805,11.189668,860
SHAPE02244,46.146732,11.189723,861
SHAPE02244,46.146652,11.189793,862
SHAPE02244,46.146557,11.189903,863
SHAPE02244,46.146297,11.190333,864
SHAPE02244,46.14594,11.190923,865
SHAPE02244,46.14532,11.191948,866
SHAPE02244,46.14525,11.192083,867
SHAPE02244,46.145195,11.192213,868
SHAPE02244,46.14493,11.193044,869
SHAPE02244,46.14491,11.193135,870
SHAPE02244,46.144848,11.1933,871
SHAPE02244,46.14437,11.193939,872
SHAPE02244,46.144356,11.193988,873
SHAPE02244,46.144344,11.194029,874
SHAPE02244,46.144314,11.194332,875
SHAPE02244,46.144302,11.19466,876
SHAPE02244,46.144356,11.194749,877
SHAPE02244,46.14436,11.194806,878
SHAPE02244,46.14436,11.194905,879
SHAPE02244,46.14436,11.194986,880
SHAPE02244,46.14435,11.195103,881
SHAPE02244,46.144314,11.195313,882
SHAPE02244,46.144268,11.195527,883
SHAPE02244,46.144238,11.195706,884
SHAPE02244,46.144184,11.195858,885
SHAPE02244,46.144154,11.195963,886
SHAPE02244,46.14415,11.196024,887
SHAPE02244,46.144157,11.19611,888
SHAPE02244,46.14419,11.196224,889
SHAPE02244,46.14424,11.196357,890
SHAPE02244,46.144306,11.196483,891
SHAPE02244,46.14443,11.196632,892
SHAPE02244,46.144466,11.196713,893
SHAPE02244,46.14447,11.196805,894
SHAPE02244,46.14444,11.196889,895
SHAPE02244,46.144375,11.19698,896
SHAPE02244,46.144238,11.197101,897
SHAPE02244,46.144073,11.197197,898
SHAPE02244,46.14388,11.19725,899
SHAPE02244,46.143837,11.197285,900
SHAPE02244,46.143814,11.197327,901
SHAPE02244,46.143806,11.197379,902
SHAPE02244,46.143818,11.197452,903
SHAPE02244,46.143982,11.197701,904
SHAPE02244,46.14426,11.198084,905
SHAPE02244,46.14453,11.198438,906
SHAPE02244,46.14469,11.198781,907
SHAPE02244,46.144867,11.199315,908
SHAPE02244,46.14495,11.199727,909
SHAPE02244,46.14511,11.200267,910
SHAPE02244,46.145325,11.200762,911
SHAPE02244,46.14539,11.200977,912
SHAPE02244,46.146015,11.201673,913
SHAPE02244,46.147667,11.203391,914
SHAPE02244,46.148262,11.204035,915
SHAPE02244,46.14863,11.204721,916
SHAPE02244,46.148975,11.205695,917
SHAPE02244,46.149017,11.206135,918
SHAPE02244,46.148964,11.20619,919
SHAPE02244,46.14894,11.206279,920
SHAPE02244,46.148956,11.206371,921
SHAPE02244,46.149002,11.206437,922
SHAPE02244,46.148922,11.206773,923
SHAPE02244,46.148846,11.207168,924
SHAPE02244,46.14881,11.207391,925
SHAPE02244,46.148735,11.207626,926
SHAPE02244,46.148552,11.208099,927
SHAPE02244,46.148468,11.208305,928
SHAPE02244,46.148277,11.208786,929
SHAPE02244,46.148117,11.209293,930
SHAPE02244,46.147762,11.210639,931
SHAPE02244,46.14735,11.211946,932
SHAPE02244,46.146976,11.212891,933
SHAPE02244,46.146645,11.213717,934
SHAPE02244,46.14608,11.214703,935
SHAPE02244,46.14549,11.215536,936
SHAPE02244,46.144817,11.216413,937
SHAPE02244,46.144676,11.216622,938
SHAPE02244,46.14447,11.216925,939
SHAPE02244,46.14422,11.21733,940
SHAPE02244,46.143948,11.217647,941
SHAPE02244,46.14396,11.21771,942
SHAPE02244,46.14395,11.217831,943
SHAPE02244,46.1439,11.21819,944
SHAPE02244,46.143906,11.218444,945
SHAPE02244,46.143906,11.218672,946
SHAPE02244,46.143913,11.218781,947
SHAPE02244,46.144184,11.218917,948
SHAPE02244,46.14458,11.219205,949
SHAPE02244,46.14458,11.219205,950
SHAPE02244,46.144657,11.219254,951
SHAPE02244,46.14503,11.219471,952
SHAPE02244,46.145462,11.219722,953
SHAPE02244,46.14573,11.219872,954
SHAPE02244,46.145893,11.219921,955
SHAPE02244,46.145927,11.219928,956
SHAPE02244,46.14599,11.219938,957
SHAPE02244,46.14616,11.21994,958
SHAPE02244,46.146347,11.219925,959
SHAPE02244,46.146866,11.2199,960
SHAPE02244,46.14716,11.219831,961
SHAPE02244,46.14733,11.219695,962
SHAPE02244,46.147736,11.21938,963
SHAPE02244,46.147907,11.2193,964
SHAPE02244,46.148075,11.219267,965
SHAPE02244,46.148224,11.219264,966
SHAPE02244,46.148464,11.219357,967
SHAPE02244,46.14862,11.219467,968
SHAPE02244,46.148804,11.21964,969
SHAPE02244,46.14896,11.21987,970
SHAPE02244,46.149094,11.220144,971
SHAPE02244,46.149197,11.220437,972
SHAPE02244,46.149536,11.221431,973
SHAPE02244,46.149586,11.221549,974
SHAPE02244,46.149586,11.221549,975
SHAPE02244,46.149708,11.221838,976
SHAPE02244,46.14985,11.222029,977
SHAPE02244,46.149918,11.222123,978
SHAPE02244,46.150208,11.22253,979
SHAPE02244,46.15033,11.222711,980
SHAPE02244,46.15049,11.222959,981
SHAPE02244,46.15084,11.2237,982
SHAPE02244,46.150852,11.223723,983
SHAPE02244,46.15104,11.224086,984
SHAPE02244,46.151054,11.224113,985
SHAPE02244,46.151226,11.224355,986
SHAPE02244,46.151432,11.224617,987
SHAPE02244,46.153004,11.226361,988
SHAPE02244,46.153484,11.226943,989
SHAPE02244,46.153576,11.227073,990
SHAPE02244,46.15369,11.227236,991
SHAPE02244,46.154068,11.228209,992
SHAPE02244,46.154346,11.228719,993
SHAPE02244,46.154457,11.228869,994
SHAPE02244,46.15496,11.229537,995
SHAPE02244,46.155273,11.229845,996
SHAPE02244,46.155754,11.230319,997
SHAPE02244,46.156063,11.230527,998
SHAPE02244,46.156082,11.230515,999
SHAPE02244,46.156082,11.230515,1000
SHAPE02244,46.156063,11.230527,1001
SHAPE02244,46.15715,11.231264,1002
SHAPE02244,46.157448,11.231468,1003
SHAPE02244,46.15823,11.232042,1004
SHAPE02244,46.15851,11.23232,1005
SHAPE02244,46.158684,11.232539,1006
SHAPE02244,46.159004,11.232963,1007
SHAPE02244,46.159054,11.233024,1008
SHAPE02244,46.159054,11.233024,1009
SHAPE02244,46.159256,11.233282,1010
SHAPE02244,46.159275,11.233309,1011
SHAPE02244,46.159492,11.233587,1012
SHAPE02244,46.160004,11.234201,1013
SHAPE02244,46.16019,11.234372,1014
SHAPE02244,46.160217,11.234412,1015
SHAPE02244,46.16025,11.234469,1016
SHAPE02244,46.160355,11.2347,1017
SHAPE02244,46.16042,11.234932,1018
SHAPE02244,46.1605,11.235595,1019
SHAPE02244,46.160545,11.235929,1020
SHAPE02244,46.16057,11.236309,1021
SHAPE02244,46.16053,11.236637,1022
SHAPE02244,46.16043,11.236857,1023
SHAPE02244,46.16024,11.237169,1024
SHAPE02244,46.16019,11.237304,1025
SHAPE02244,46.160175,11.237454,1026
SHAPE02244,46.1602,11.237641,1027
SHAPE02244,46.160267,11.23796,1028
SHAPE02244,46.16034,11.238278,1029
SHAPE02244,46.16039,11.238507,1030
SHAPE02244,46.160442,11.238639,1031
SHAPE02244,46.160522,11.238769,1032
SHAPE02244,46.160606,11.238845,1033
SHAPE02244,46.160973,11.23906,1034
SHAPE02244,46.161175,11.23922,1035
SHAPE02244,46.161335,11.239367,1036
SHAPE02244,46.161762,11.239905,1037
SHAPE02244,46.161972,11.240125,1038
SHAPE02244,46.162815,11.240935,1039
SHAPE02244,46.162884,11.240981,1040
SHAPE02244,46.162884,11.240981,1041
SHAPE02244,46.1631,11.241129,1042
SHAPE02244,46.163654,11.241508,1043
SHAPE02244,46.164158,11.241956,1044
SHAPE02244,46.164345,11.242204,1045
SHAPE02244,46.164833,11.243023,1046
SHAPE02244,46.164925,11.243095,1047
SHAPE02244,46.165184,11.243298,1048
SHAPE02244,46.16568,11.243642,1049
SHAPE02244,46.165844,11.243715,1050
SHAPE02244,46.16615,11.243852,1051
SHAPE02244,46.166214,11.243896,1052
SHAPE02244,46.166214,11.243896,1053
SHAPE02244,46.16631,11.243965,1054
SHAPE02244,46.166576,11.244223,1055
SHAPE02244,46.166695,11.244462,1056
SHAPE02244,46.166904,11.245121,1057
SHAPE02244,46.16706,11.24551,1058
SHAPE02244,46.167347,11.24629,1059
SHAPE02244,46.16752,11.246688,1060
SHAPE02244,46.167694,11.246906,1061
SHAPE02244,46.167866,11.247056,1062
SHAPE02244,46.167988,11.247081,1063
SHAPE02244,46.168068,11.247097,1064
SHAPE02244,46.168247,11.247123,1065
SHAPE02244,46.16924,11.247268,1066
SHAPE02244,46.169334,11.247244,1067
SHAPE02244,46.169853,11.246986,1068
SHAPE02244,46.169956,11.246953,1069
SHAPE02244,46.170048,11.246953,1070
SHAPE02244,46.17029,11.247004,1071
SHAPE02244,46.17078,11.247177,1072
SHAPE02244,46.17078,11.247177,1073
SHAPE02244,46.170837,11.24718,1074
SHAPE02244,46.171013,11.247168,1075
SHAPE02244,46.1712,11.247116,1076
SHAPE02244,46.17144,11.246913,1077
SHAPE02244,46.171597,11.246776,1078
SHAPE02244,46.171753,11.246719,1079
SHAPE02244,46.171906,11.246729,1080
SHAPE02244,46.17206,11.246793,1081
SHAPE02244,46.17218,11.246924,1082
SHAPE02244,46.172276,11.247089,1083
SHAPE02244,46.17238,11.247313,1084
SHAPE02244,46.172485,11.247575,1085
SHAPE02244,46.172554,11.247736,1086
SHAPE02244,46.1727,11.248111,1087
SHAPE02244,46.172775,11.248256,1088
SHAPE02244,46.1728,11.248302,1089
SHAPE02244,46.17292,11.248444,1090
SHAPE02244,46.172993,11.248479,1091
SHAPE02244,46.173054,11.24848,1092
SHAPE02244,46.173157,11.248474,1093
SHAPE02244,46.173286,11.248425,1094
SHAPE02244,46.173485,11.248322,1095
SHAPE02244,46.17386,11.248089,1096
SHAPE02244,46.174194,11.247884,1097
SHAPE02244,46.174404,11.247856,1098
SHAPE02244,46.17455,11.247944,1099
SHAPE02244,46.174652,11.248027,1100
SHAPE02244,46.174732,11.248165,1101
SHAPE02244,46.17483,11.248495,1102
SHAPE02244,46.17488,11.248854,1103
SHAPE02244,46.174946,11.249267,1104
SHAPE02244,46.17506,11.249994,1105
SHAPE02244,46.17511,11.25044,1106
SHAPE02244,46.17521,11.250871,1107
SHAPE02244,46.17531,11.251046,1108
SHAPE02244,46.17545,11.251199,1109
SHAPE02244,46.175552,11.251243,1110
SHAPE02244,46.175663,11.251248,1111
SHAPE02244,46.17575,11.251245,1112
SHAPE02244,46.175873,11.25119,1113
SHAPE02244,46.176155,11.250899,1114
SHAPE02244,46.176273,11.250826,1115
SHAPE02244,46.176422,11.250759,1116
SHAPE02244,46.176598,11.250754,1117
SHAPE02244,46.17671,11.250791,1118
SHAPE02244,46.176857,11.250872,1119
SHAPE02244,46.17714,11.251174,1120
SHAPE02244,46.177475,11.251568,1121
SHAPE02244,46.17811,11.252328,1122
SHAPE02244,46.178665,11.253033,1123
SHAPE02244,46.178825,11.253233,1124
SHAPE02244,46.179176,11.253676,1125
SHAPE02244,46.17976,11.254502,1126
SHAPE02244,46.179974,11.254971,1127
SHAPE02244,46.180065,11.255547,1128
SHAPE02244,46.180058,11.255905,1129
SHAPE02244,46.18002,11.256198,1130
SHAPE02244,46.179882,11.256657,1131
SHAPE02244,46.17982,11.257328,1132
SHAPE02244,46.179993,11.258019,1133
SHAPE02244,46.180054,11.257982,1134
SHAPE02244,46.180054,11.257982,1135
SHAPE02244,46.179993,11.258019,1136
SHAPE02244,46.18009,11.258215,1137
SHAPE02244,46.180187,11.258505,1138
SHAPE02244,46.18054,11.25946,1139
SHAPE02244,46.18085,11.259917,1140
SHAPE02244,46.180923,11.260089,1141
SHAPE02244,46.18097,11.260317,1142
SHAPE02244,46.180943,11.260583,1143
SHAPE02244,46.180428,11.262395,1144
SHAPE02244,46.180393,11.262697,1145
SHAPE02244,46.18039,11.26291,1146
SHAPE02244,46.18043,11.263103,1147
SHAPE02244,46.180553,11.263253,1148
SHAPE02244,46.180927,11.263493,1149
SHAPE02244,46.180954,11.263509,1150
SHAPE02244,46.180992,11.263536,1151
SHAPE02244,46.18124,11.263602,1152
SHAPE02244,46.181465,11.26355,1153
SHAPE02244,46.181625,11.263452,1154
SHAPE02244,46.181713,11.263364,1155
SHAPE02244,46.181858,11.263103,1156
SHAPE02244,46.181984,11.262662,1157
SHAPE02244,46.182137,11.262225,1158
SHAPE02244,46.182247,11.262055,1159
SHAPE02244,46.18245,11.261923,1160
SHAPE02244,46.182636,11.261872,1161
SHAPE02244,46.182823,11.261798,1162
SHAPE02244,46.182983,11.261686,1163
SHAPE02244,46.183117,11.261509,1164
SHAPE02244,46.18318,11.261375,1165
SHAPE02244,46.183224,11.261182,1166
SHAPE02244,46.183216,11.26094,1167
SHAPE02244,46.18318,11.260544,1168
SHAPE02244,46.18322,11.259496,1169
SHAPE02244,46.18322,11.25932,1170
SHAPE02244,46.183243,11.258894,1171
SHAPE02244,46.18326,11.258772,1172
SHAPE02244,46.183308,11.258603,1173
SHAPE02244,46.183388,11.258448,1174
SHAPE02244,46.183525,11.258309,1175
SHAPE02244,46.183704,11.2582,1176
SHAPE02244,46.183846,11.25809,1177
SHAPE02244,46.183903,11.257957,1178
SHAPE02244,46.18393,11.257792,1179
SHAPE02244,46.183945,11.257619,1180
SHAPE02244,46.183983,11.25737,1181
SHAPE02244,46.184063,11.257151,1182
SHAPE02244,46.184155,11.25703,1183
SHAPE02244,46.18428,11.256928,1184
SHAPE02244,46.184387,11.25687,1185
SHAPE02244,46.18468,11.256731,1186
SHAPE02244,46.185028,11.256561,1187
SHAPE02244,46.185207,11.256582,1188
SHAPE02244,46.185215,11.256583,1189
SHAPE02244,46.185425,11.256745,1190
SHAPE02244,46.185616,11.256968,1191
SHAPE02244,46.185726,11.257097,1192
SHAPE02244,46.18594,11.257267,1193
SHAPE02244,46.186108,11.257339,1194
SHAPE02244,46.18625,11.257465,1195
SHAPE02244,46.186474,11.257873,1196
SHAPE02244,46.186584,11.258049,1197
SHAPE02244,46.186676,11.258136,1198
SHAPE02244,46.186756,11.258169,1199
SHAPE02244,46.186863,11.2582,1200
SHAPE02244,46.187046,11.258269,1201
SHAPE02244,46.18735,11.258343,1202
SHAPE02244,46.187416,11.258371,1203
SHAPE02244,46.187458,11.258392,1204
SHAPE02244,46.187458,11.258392,1205
SHAPE02244,46.187553,11.258442,1206
SHAPE02244,46.187653,11.258529,1207
SHAPE02244,46.187912,11.258866,1208
SHAPE02244,46.18794,11.25889,1209
SHAPE02244,46.18806,11.258944,1210
SHAPE02244,46.188232,11.258928,1211
SHAPE02244,46.188435,11.258842,1212
SHAPE02244,46.188576,11.258755,1213
SHAPE02244,46.188866,11.258435,1214
SHAPE02244,46.189102,11.258297,1215
SHAPE02244,46.18939,11.258324,1216
SHAPE02244,46.18958,11.258342,1217
SHAPE02244,46.189682,11.258358,1218
SHAPE02244,46.190178,11.258458,1219
SHAPE02244,46.19117,11.258636,1220
SHAPE02244,46.19129,11.258687,1221
SHAPE02244,46.19138,11.258759,1222
SHAPE02244,46.191498,11.25892,1223
SHAPE02244,46.19151,11.25894,1224
SHAPE02244,46.1916,11.259121,1225
SHAPE02244,46.19175,11.259425,1226
SHAPE02244,46.19178,11.259489,1227
SHAPE02244,46.191853,11.259613,1228
SHAPE02244,46.191853,11.259613,1229
SHAPE02244,46.191956,11.259797,1230
SHAPE02244,46.192284,11.260079,1231
SHAPE02244,46.19266,11.260342,1232
SHAPE02244,46.192745,11.260375,1233
SHAPE02244,46.19285,11.260387,1234
SHAPE02244,46.19297,11.260358,1235
SHAPE02244,46.193073,11.260289,1236
SHAPE02244,46.19325,11.2601,1237
SHAPE02244,46.193348,11.259836,1238
SHAPE02244,46.193447,11.259307,1239
SHAPE02244,46.19361,11.25905,1240
SHAPE02244,46.193707,11.258932,1241
SHAPE02244,46.193848,11.258843,1242
SHAPE02244,46.194027,11.258831,1243
SHAPE02244,46.19498,11.258771,1244
SHAPE02244,46.19565,11.258701,1245
SHAPE02244,46.19602,11.258608,1246
SHAPE02244,46.196163,11.258583,1247
SHAPE02244,46.196163,11.258583,1248
SHAPE02244,46.196198,11.258577,1249
SHAPE02244,46.196396,11.258543,1250
SHAPE02244,46.196815,11.258458,1251
SHAPE02244,46.197823,11.258351,1252
SHAPE02244,46.197983,11.258327,1253
SHAPE02244,46.19814,11.258327,1254
SHAPE02244,46.198536,11.258392,1255
SHAPE02244,46.19874,11.258433,1256
SHAPE02244,46.198914,11.25849,1257
SHAPE02244,46.199028,11.258567,1258
SHAPE02244,46.19912,11.258666,1259
SHAPE02244,46.199272,11.258893,1260
SHAPE02244,46.199356,11.259157,1261
SHAPE02244,46.199383,11.259294,1262
SHAPE02244,46.199406,11.259417,1263
SHAPE02244,46.199398,11.259965,1264
SHAPE02244,46.19936,11.261893,1265
SHAPE02244,46.199352,11.262275,1266
SHAPE02244,46.199333,11.262592,1267
SHAPE02244,46.199284,11.262901,1268
SHAPE02244,46.19925,11.262973,1269
SHAPE02244,46.199146,11.263205,1270
SHAPE02244,46.198963,11.263527,1271
SHAPE02244,46.198776,11.263966,1272
SHAPE02244,46.198723,11.264297,1273
SHAPE02244,46.198677,11.264884,1274
SHAPE02244,46.198605,11.2657,1275
SHAPE02244,46.198532,11.266555,1276
SHAPE02244,46.198578,11.266987,1277
SHAPE02244,46.198727,11.267397,1278
SHAPE02244,46.199265,11.2688,1279
SHAPE02244,46.199375,11.269182,1280
SHAPE02244,46.199432,11.269528,1281
SHAPE02244,46.19954,11.270274,1282
SHAPE02244,46.19961,11.270947,1283
SHAPE02244,46.199696,11.27169,1284
SHAPE02244,46.199673,11.272149,1285
SHAPE02244,46.199547,11.272787,1286
SHAPE02244,46.19941,11.273203,1287
SHAPE02244,46.19933,11.273532,1288
SHAPE02244,46.199356,11.273844,1289
SHAPE02244,46.19947,11.274133,1290
SHAPE02244,46.199615,11.274255,1291
SHAPE02244,46.199768,11.274343,1292
SHAPE02244,46.200226,11.27455,1293
SHAPE02244,46.200626,11.274774,1294
SHAPE02244,46.200787,11.274896,1295
SHAPE02244,46.20092,11.275013,1296
SHAPE02244,46.201042,11.275203,1297
SHAPE02244,46.201347,11.275988,1298
SHAPE02244,46.202015,11.276927,1299
SHAPE02244,46.202377,11.278257,1300
SHAPE02244,46.20263,11.278706,1301
SHAPE02244,46.203285,11.279208,1302
SHAPE02244,46.203487,11.279705,1303
SHAPE02244,46.20367,11.28024,1304
SHAPE02244,46.203953,11.280654,1305
SHAPE02244,46.20419,11.280832,1306
SHAPE02244,46.20484,11.281243,1307
SHAPE02244,46.20499,11.281432,1308
SHAPE02244,46.205082,11.281631,1309
SHAPE02244,46.20514,11.28189,1310
SHAPE02244,46.20514,11.282231,1311
SHAPE02244,46.20509,11.282476,1312
SHAPE02244,46.2049,11.283497,1313
SHAPE02244,46.20481,11.283948,1314
SHAPE02244,46.204594,11.28449,1315
SHAPE02244,46.203876,11.286191,1316
SHAPE02244,46.203617,11.286875,1317
SHAPE02244,46.20359,11.287023,1318
SHAPE02244,46.203575,11.287187,1319
SHAPE02244,46.203594,11.287358,1320
SHAPE02244,46.203617,11.287466,1321
SHAPE02244,46.203663,11.287577,1322
SHAPE02244,46.203735,11.287674,1323
SHAPE02244,46.203815,11.287739,1324
SHAPE02244,46.20389,11.287778,1325
SHAPE02244,46.20399,11.287805,1326
SHAPE02244,46.20407,11.287795,1327
SHAPE02244,46.204144,11.287764,1328
SHAPE02244,46.204285,11.287638,1329
SHAPE02244,46.20465,11.287216,1330
SHAPE02244,46.20536,11.286539,1331
SHAPE02244,46.205505,11.286368,1332
SHAPE02244,46.205635,11.286219,1333
SHAPE02244,46.20597,11.28598,1334
SHAPE02244,46.206604,11.285525,1335
SHAPE02244,46.206787,11.285401,1336
SHAPE02244,46.207016,11.285262,1337
SHAPE02244,46.20723,11.285222,1338
SHAPE02244,46.20734,11.285259,1339
SHAPE02244,46.207443,11.285336,1340
SHAPE02244,46.207542,11.285474,1341
SHAPE02244,46.207623,11.285665,1342
SHAPE02244,46.207703,11.28639,1343
SHAPE02244,46.20787,11.287017,1344
SHAPE02244,46.20778,11.286821,1345
SHAPE02244,46.20778,11.286821,1346
SHAPE02244,46.20787,11.287017,1347
SHAPE02244,46.208,11.287511,1348
SHAPE02244,46.208176,11.288281,1349
SHAPE02244,46.20842,11.28904,1350
SHAPE02244,46.208496,11.289415,1351
SHAPE02244,46.208534,11.289786,1352
SHAPE02244,46.2086,11.290329,1353
SHAPE02244,46.208702,11.290708,1354
SHAPE02244,46.209034,11.291289,1355
SHAPE02244,46.209366,11.291849,1356
SHAPE02244,46.20954,11.292254,1357
SHAPE02244,46.209633,11.292766,1358
SHAPE02244,46.20963,11.293412,1359
SHAPE02244,46.209785,11.294618,1360
SHAPE02244,46.2099,11.295287,1361
SHAPE02244,46.21003,11.29565,1362
SHAPE02244,46.210217,11.295971,1363
SHAPE02244,46.210358,11.296215,1364
SHAPE02244,46.211002,11.297209,1365
SHAPE02244,46.21112,11.297501,1366
SHAPE02244,46.211185,11.298273,1367
SHAPE02244,46.211227,11.298676,1368
SHAPE02244,46.21129,11.298816,1369
SHAPE02244,46.211388,11.298917,1370
SHAPE02244,46.21222,11.299166,1371
SHAPE02244,46.21256,11.29932,1372
SHAPE02244,46.21289,11.299569,1373
SHAPE02244,46.21312,11.299833,1374
SHAPE02244,46.21377,11.30064,1375
SHAPE02244,46.214012,11.300898,1376
SHAPE02244,46.214058,11.301148,1377
SHAPE02244,46.214134,11.301627,1378
SHAPE02244,46.21423,11.301987,1379
SHAPE02244,46.214382,11.302222,1380
SHAPE02244,46.21454,11.302359,1381
SHAPE02244,46.21543,11.302615,1382
SHAPE02244,46.215664,11.302745,1383
SHAPE02244,46.215836,11.302917,1384
SHAPE02244,46.21663,11.304094,1385
SHAPE02244,46.217457,11.304859,1386
SHAPE02244,46.217686,11.305078,1387
SHAPE02244,46.217834,11.305209,1388
SHAPE02244,46.217834,11.305209,1389
SHAPE02244,46.218037,11.305384,1390
SHAPE02244,46.218353,11.305628,1391
SHAPE02244,46.21898,11.30614,1392
SHAPE02244,46.219116,11.306324,1393
SHAPE02244,46.21921,11.306568,1394
SHAPE02244,46.21926,11.306912,1395
SHAPE02244,46.21925,11.307064,1396
SHAPE02244,46.219208,11.307256,1397
SHAPE02244,46.21914,11.307429,1398
SHAPE02244,46.21874,11.308388,1399
SHAPE02244,46.21864,11.308615,1400
SHAPE02244,46.21851,11.308814,1401
SHAPE02244,46.218307,11.309023,1402
SHAPE02244,46.217636,11.309755,1403
SHAPE02244,46.217075,11.310555,1404
SHAPE02244,46.21688,11.310815,1405
SHAPE02244,46.216583,11.311067,1406
SHAPE02244,46.216316,11.311235,1407
SHAPE02244,46.214718,11.312101,1408
SHAPE02244,46.21289,11.313396,1409
SHAPE02244,46.21248,11.313688,1410
SHAPE02244,46.212242,11.313911,1411
SHAPE02244,46.212166,11.314011,1412
SHAPE02244,46.21191,11.314531,1413
SHAPE02244,46.211823,11.314773,1414
SHAPE02244,46.21179,11.314956,1415
SHAPE02244,46.211777,11.315191,1416
SHAPE02244,46.211792,11.315379,1417
SHAPE02244,46.211823,11.315561,1418
SHAPE02244,46.21189,11.31574,1419
SHAPE02244,46.212456,11.316521,1420
SHAPE02244,46.212574,11.31669,1421
SHAPE02244,46.21267,11.316879,1422
SHAPE02244,46.21271,11.317079,1423
SHAPE02244,46.21268,11.317327,1424
SHAPE02244,46.21256,11.317882,1425
SHAPE02244,46.212578,11.318022,1426
SHAPE02244,46.21265,11.318132,1427
SHAPE02244,46.212753,11.318187,1428
SHAPE02244,46.212845,11.318161,1429
SHAPE02244,46.213314,11.31789,1430
SHAPE02244,46.213997,11.317546,1431
SHAPE02244,46.214592,11.317208,1432
SHAPE02244,46.215473,11.316931,1433
SHAPE02244,46.216167,11.316572,1434
SHAPE02244,46.216324,11.316532,1435
SHAPE02244,46.216473,11.316542,1436
SHAPE02244,46.218685,11.316937,1437
SHAPE02244,46.218777,11.316963,1438
SHAPE02244,46.21887,11.31695,1439
SHAPE02244,46.218967,11.316908,1440
SHAPE02244,46.21908,11.316797,1441
SHAPE02244,46.22011,11.315772,1442
SHAPE02244,46.221207,11.314934,1443
SHAPE02244,46.221413,11.31477,1444
SHAPE02244,46.221413,11.31477,1445
SHAPE02244,46.221992,11.314312,1446
SHAPE02244,46.22209,11.314241,1447
SHAPE02244,46.222256,11.314112,1448
SHAPE02244,46.222317,11.314065,1449
SHAPE02244,46.222366,11.314003,1450
SHAPE02244,46.22246,11.313884,1451
SHAPE02244,46.222553,11.31368,1452
SHAPE02244,46.22256,11.313665,1453
SHAPE02244,46.223083,11.312636,1454
SHAPE02244,46.223186,11.312523,1455
SHAPE02244,46.223293,11.312458,1456
SHAPE02244,46.22341,11.312418,1457
SHAPE02244,46.223892,11.312412,1458
SHAPE02245,46.049652,11.411196,1
SHAPE02245,46.04968,11.411219,2
SHAPE02245,46.04979,11.411293,3
SHAPE02245,46.04984,11.411113,4
SHAPE02245,46.049885,11.410937,5
SHAPE02245,46.04991,11.410822,6
SHAPE02245,46.04994,11.410723,7
SHAPE02245,46.050003,11.410706,8
SHAPE02245,46.050056,11.410681,9
SHAPE02245,46.05012,11.410646,10
SHAPE02245,46.05017,11.410607,11
SHAPE02245,46.050198,11.410583,12
SHAPE02245,46.05024,11.410517,13
SHAPE02245,46.050266,11.41046,14
SHAPE02245,46.050316,11.41035,15
SHAPE02245,46.050343,11.410288,16
SHAPE02245,46.050365,11.41024,17
SHAPE02245,46.050392,11.410199,18
SHAPE02245,46.050426,11.410158,19
SHAPE02245,46.050476,11.410121,20
SHAPE02245,46.050526,11.410099,21
SHAPE02245,46.05064,11.410061,22
SHAPE02245,46.05069,11.410017,23
SHAPE02245,46.0507,11.409993,24
SHAPE02245,46.050728,11.409954,25
SHAPE02245,46.05075,11.409849,26
SHAPE02245,46.05076,11.409747,27
SHAPE02245,46.050747,11.409683,28
SHAPE02245,46.050743,11.40965,29
SHAPE02245,46.050735,11.409626,30
SHAPE02245,46.050735,11.409626,31
SHAPE02245,46.050713,11.409572,32
SHAPE02245,46.050655,11.409493,33
SHAPE02245,46.0506,11.409437,34
SHAPE02245,46.050335,11.409213,35
SHAPE02245,46.05029,11.409168,36
SHAPE02245,46.049946,11.408911,37
SHAPE02245,46.049522,11.408579,38
SHAPE02245,46.04949,11.408545,39
SHAPE02245,46.049458,11.408507,40
SHAPE02245,46.049385,11.40839,41
SHAPE02245,46.049343,11.408286,42
SHAPE02245,46.049328,11.408232,43
SHAPE02245,46.04932,11.408203,44
SHAPE02245,46.049313,11.408163,45
SHAPE02245,46.049294,11.408031,46
SHAPE02245,46.04929,11.408002,47
SHAPE02245,46.049244,11.40783,48
SHAPE02245,46.049187,11.407657,49
SHAPE02245,46.04916,11.407576,50
SHAPE02245,46.049137,11.407516,51
SHAPE02245,46.048965,11.407093,52
SHAPE02245,46.04876,11.406743,53
SHAPE02245,46.048656,11.40652,54
SHAPE02245,46.048553,11.406157,55
SHAPE02245,46.048534,11.406039,56
SHAPE02245,46.048523,11.40593,57
SHAPE02245,46.048515,11.405675,58
SHAPE02245,46.048515,11.405616,59
SHAPE02245,46.048527,11.405565,60
SHAPE02245,46.048546,11.405521,61
SHAPE02245,46.048573,11.405488,62
SHAPE02245,46.04861,11.405477,63
SHAPE02245,46.048645,11.405479,64
SHAPE02245,46.04868,11.405498,65
SHAPE02245,46.048748,11.405554,66
SHAPE02245,46.048832,11.405625,67
SHAPE02245,46.048954,11.405716,68
SHAPE02245,46.04916,11.405873,69
SHAPE02245,46.049397,11.406096,70
SHAPE02245,46.049442,11.406146,71
SHAPE02245,46.04947,11.406186,72
SHAPE02245,46.04951,11.406262,73
SHAPE02245,46.04955,11.406339,74
SHAPE02245,46.049606,11.406481,75
SHAPE02245,46.049644,11.406569,76
SHAPE02245,46.0497,11.406669,77
SHAPE02245,46.049713,11.406681,78
SHAPE02245,46.049713,11.406681,79
SHAPE02245,46.049732,11.406704,80
SHAPE02245,46.04975,11.406726,81
SHAPE02245,46.049786,11.406751,82
SHAPE02245,46.049824,11.40676,83
SHAPE02245,46.049862,11.406754,84
SHAPE02245,46.049896,11.406734,85
SHAPE02245,46.049984,11.406685,86
SHAPE02245,46.05004,11.406674,87
SHAPE02245,46.050076,11.406673,88
SHAPE02245,46.05015,11.406691,89
SHAPE02245,46.05023,11.406733,90
SHAPE02245,46.050335,11.406806,91
SHAPE02245,46.05086,11.407141,92
SHAPE02245,46.0509,11.407175,93
SHAPE02245,46.051044,11.407332,94
SHAPE02245,46.05113,11.407414,95
SHAPE02245,46.05118,11.407461,96
SHAPE02245,46.051254,11.407508,97
SHAPE02245,46.051308,11.407539,98
SHAPE02245,46.05138,11.407568,99
SHAPE02245,46.0515,11.407629,100
SHAPE02245,46.051685,11.407728,101
SHAPE02245,46.051754,11.407759,102
SHAPE02245,46.051785,11.407773,103
SHAPE02245,46.05189,11.407821,104
SHAPE02245,46.052086,11.407905,105
SHAPE02245,46.052208,11.407969,106
SHAPE02245,46.052254,11.407992,107
SHAPE02245,46.052284,11.408008,108
SHAPE02245,46.052494,11.40811,109
SHAPE02245,46.05266,11.408243,110
SHAPE02245,46.052773,11.408356,111
SHAPE02245,46.052883,11.408508,112
SHAPE02245,46.05306,11.40877,113
SHAPE02245,46.053238,11.409028,114
SHAPE02245,46.05341,11.409174,115
SHAPE02245,46.05359,11.409342,116
SHAPE02245,46.053802,11.409451,117
SHAPE02245,46.053947,11.409439,118
SHAPE02245,46.054165,11.409388,119
SHAPE02245,46.054302,11.40933,120
SHAPE02245,46.054596,11.409296,121
SHAPE02245,46.054764,11.409346,122
SHAPE02245,46.054977,11.409456,123
SHAPE02245,46.05516,11.409511,124
SHAPE02245,46.055397,11.409572,125
SHAPE02245,46.05569,11.409668,126
SHAPE02245,46.055897,11.409711,127
SHAPE02245,46.056103,11.409701,128
SHAPE02245,46.056267,11.409666,129
SHAPE02245,46.0564,11.409633,130
SHAPE02245,46.0566,11.409558,131
SHAPE02245,46.056908,11.409401,132
SHAPE02245,46.057156,11.409243,133
SHAPE02245,46.0572,11.409225,134
SHAPE02245,46.05726,11.409225,135
SHAPE02245,46.057312,11.409252,136
SHAPE02245,46.057346,11.409285,137
SHAPE02245,46.057373,11.40933,138
SHAPE02245,46.057392,11.409385,139
SHAPE02245,46.057396,11.409445,140
SHAPE02245,46.057384,11.409504,141
SHAPE02245,46.057373,11.40954,142
SHAPE02245,46.057346,11.409585,143
SHAPE02245,46.057266,11.409686,144
SHAPE02245,46.057255,11.4097,145
SHAPE02245,46.057255,11.4097,146
SHAPE02245,46.057266,11.409686,147
SHAPE02245,46.057346,11.409585,148
SHAPE02245,46.057373,11.40954,149
SHAPE02245,46.057384,11.409504,150
SHAPE02245,46.057396,11.409445,151
SHAPE02245,46.057392,11.409385,152
SHAPE02245,46.057373,11.40933,153
SHAPE02245,46.057346,11.409285,154
SHAPE02245,46.057365,11.409263,155
SHAPE02245,46.057377,11.409241,156
SHAPE02245,46.05739,11.409213,157
SHAPE02245,46.05739,11.409183,158
SHAPE02245,46.05738,11.409154,159
SHAPE02245,46.057373,11.409135,160
SHAPE02245,46.05736,11.409121,161
SHAPE02245,46.057346,11.409112,162
SHAPE02245,46.05733,11.409111,163
SHAPE02245,46.057304,11.409118,164
SHAPE02245,46.057247,11.409147,165
SHAPE02245,46.05703,11.409229,166
SHAPE02245,46.056805,11.409283,167
SHAPE02245,46.056473,11.40923,168
SHAPE02245,46.056202,11.409062,169
SHAPE02245,46.05603,11.408937,170
SHAPE02245,46.05587,11.408802,171
SHAPE02245,46.055676,11.40863,172
SHAPE02245,46.055454,11.408367,173
SHAPE02245,46.05528,11.408087,174
SHAPE02245,46.055252,11.408028,175
SHAPE02245,46.055256,11.407977,176
SHAPE02245,46.05528,11.407965,177
SHAPE02245,46.055447,11.408101,178
SHAPE02245,46.055626,11.408201,179
SHAPE02245,46.055775,11.408218,180
SHAPE02245,46.055958,11.408193,181
SHAPE02245,46.056213,11.408167,182
SHAPE02245,46.05646,11.408161,183
SHAPE02245,46.056664,11.408236,184
SHAPE02245,46.05685,11.408324,185
SHAPE02245,46.056984,11.408387,186
SHAPE02245,46.05706,11.408376,187
SHAPE02245,46.057106,11.408276,188
SHAPE02245,46.057106,11.408082,189
SHAPE02245,46.057087,11.408007,190
SHAPE02245,46.057064,11.407933,191
SHAPE02245,46.056995,11.407849,192
SHAPE02245,46.05691,11.407798,193
SHAPE02245,46.056824,11.407781,194
SHAPE02245,46.056736,11.407802,195
SHAPE02245,46.056736,11.407802,196
SHAPE02245,46.056824,11.407781,197
SHAPE02245,46.05691,11.407798,198
SHAPE02245,46.056995,11.407849,199
SHAPE02245,46.057064,11.407933,200
SHAPE02245,46.057087,11.408007,201
SHAPE02245,46.057106,11.408082,202
SHAPE02245,46.057106,11.408276,203
SHAPE02245,46.05706,11.408376,204
SHAPE02245,46.056984,11.408387,205
SHAPE02245,46.05685,11.408324,206
SHAPE02245,46.056664,11.408236,207
SHAPE02245,46.05646,11.408161,208
SHAPE02245,46.056213,11.408167,209
SHAPE02245,46.055958,11.408193,210
SHAPE02245,46.055775,11.408218,211
SHAPE02245,46.055626,11.408201,212
SHAPE02245,46.055447,11.408101,213
SHAPE02245,46.05528,11.407965,214
SHAPE02245,46.055256,11.407977,215
SHAPE02245,46.055252,11.408028,216
SHAPE02245,46.05528,11.408087,217
SHAPE02245,46.055454,11.408367,218
SHAPE02245,46.055676,11.40863,219
SHAPE02245,46.05587,11.408802,220
SHAPE02245,46.05603,11.408937,221
SHAPE02245,46.056202,11.409062,222
SHAPE02245,46.056473,11.40923,223
SHAPE02245,46.056805,11.409283,224
SHAPE02245,46.05703,11.409229,225
SHAPE02245,46.057247,11.409147,226
SHAPE02245,46.057304,11.409118,227
SHAPE02245,46.05733,11.409111,228
SHAPE02245,46.057346,11.409112,229
SHAPE02245,46.05736,11.409121,230
SHAPE02245,46.057373,11.409135,231
SHAPE02245,46.05738,11.409154,232
SHAPE02245,46.05739,11.409183,233
SHAPE02245,46.05739,11.409213,234
SHAPE02245,46.057377,11.409241,235
SHAPE02245,46.057365,11.409263,236
SHAPE02245,46.057346,11.409285,237
SHAPE02245,46.057373,11.40933,238
SHAPE02245,46.057392,11.409385,239
SHAPE02245,46.057396,11.409445,240
SHAPE02245,46.057384,11.409504,241
SHAPE02245,46.057373,11.40954,242
SHAPE02245,46.057346,11.409585,243
SHAPE02245,46.057266,11.409686,244
SHAPE02245,46.05716,11.409821,245
SHAPE02245,46.057022,11.410003,246
SHAPE02245,46.05689,11.410225,247
SHAPE02245,46.05685,11.410311,248
SHAPE02245,46.056816,11.410438,249
SHAPE02245,46.056778,11.410659,250
SHAPE02245,46.056744,11.410833,251
SHAPE02245,46.05672,11.410914,252
SHAPE02245,46.056694,11.410981,253
SHAPE02245,46.056614,11.411178,254
SHAPE02245,46.05656,11.411306,255
SHAPE02245,46.056488,11.411437,256
SHAPE02245,46.05643,11.411594,257
SHAPE02245,46.056416,11.411655,258
SHAPE02245,46.056404,11.411812,259
SHAPE02245,46.0564,11.412112,260
SHAPE02245,46.05639,11.41242,261
SHAPE02245,46.05638,11.412592,262
SHAPE02245,46.056362,11.412764,263
SHAPE02245,46.05636,11.4128,264
SHAPE02245,46.056347,11.412917,265
SHAPE02245,46.056305,11.413323,266
SHAPE02245,46.056244,11.413836,267
SHAPE02245,46.056232,11.414093,268
SHAPE02245,46.056244,11.414246,269
SHAPE02245,46.0563,11.414588,270
SHAPE02245,46.05632,11.414762,271
SHAPE02245,46.056316,11.414878,272
SHAPE02245,46.056316,11.414941,273
SHAPE02245,46.05629,11.41548,274
SHAPE02245,46.056286,11.415565,275
SHAPE02245,46.05628,11.41584,276
SHAPE02245,46.056316,11.416011,277
SHAPE02245,46.056427,11.416287,278
SHAPE02245,46.0565,11.416465,279
SHAPE02245,46.05655,11.41658,280
SHAPE02245,46.05658,11.416648,281
SHAPE02245,46.05658,11.416648,282
SHAPE02245,46.05668,11.416855,283
SHAPE02245,46.05684,11.417164,284
SHAPE02245,46.056908,11.417261,285
SHAPE02245,46.056995,11.417353,286
SHAPE02245,46.057106,11.417432,287
SHAPE02245,46.057205,11.417481,288
SHAPE02245,46.057404,11.417536,289
SHAPE02245,46.057533,11.417579,290
SHAPE02245,46.05764,11.417643,291
SHAPE02245,46.05772,11.417712,292
SHAPE02245,46.05793,11.417972,293
SHAPE02245,46.058094,11.418233,294
SHAPE02245,46.05819,11.418548,295
SHAPE02245,46.058277,11.418911,296
SHAPE02245,46.058445,11.419273,297
SHAPE02245,46.05861,11.419559,298
SHAPE02245,46.05876,11.419873,299
SHAPE02245,46.058887,11.420468,300
SHAPE02245,46.058983,11.42088,301
SHAPE02245,46.059113,11.421175,302
SHAPE02245,46.0591,11.420978,303
SHAPE02245,46.059105,11.420815,304
SHAPE02245,46.059105,11.420815,305
SHAPE02245,46.05911,11.420634,306
SHAPE02245,46.059155,11.420317,307
SHAPE02245,46.059204,11.420122,308
SHAPE02245,46.059208,11.419912,309
SHAPE02245,46.059193,11.419656,310
SHAPE02245,46.059,11.41875,311
SHAPE02245,46.05897,11.418521,312
SHAPE02245,46.058994,11.418344,313
SHAPE02245,46.05903,11.418158,314
SHAPE02245,46.059032,11.418007,315
SHAPE02245,46.059,11.417591,316
SHAPE02245,46.058937,11.416963,317
SHAPE02245,46.05893,11.416777,318
SHAPE02245,46.05892,11.416661,319
SHAPE02245,46.058937,11.416474,320
SHAPE02245,46.058994,11.416236,321
SHAPE02245,46.05902,11.41607,322
SHAPE02245,46.05907,11.415919,323
SHAPE02245,46.059105,11.415663,324
SHAPE02245,46.059113,11.415596,325
SHAPE02245,46.059113,11.415596,326
SHAPE02245,46.059105,11.415663,327
SHAPE02245,46.05907,11.415919,328
SHAPE02245,46.05902,11.41607,329
SHAPE02245,46.058994,11.416236,330
SHAPE02245,46.058937,11.416474,331
SHAPE02245,46.05892,11.416661,332
SHAPE02245,46.05893,11.416777,333
SHAPE02245,46.058937,11.416963,334
SHAPE02245,46.059,11.417591,335
SHAPE02245,46.059032,11.418007,336
SHAPE02245,46.05903,11.418158,337
SHAPE02245,46.058994,11.418344,338
SHAPE02245,46.05897,11.418521,339
SHAPE02245,46.059,11.41875,340
SHAPE02245,46.059193,11.419656,341
SHAPE02245,46.059208,11.419912,342
SHAPE02245,46.059204,11.420122,343
SHAPE02245,46.059155,11.420317,344
SHAPE02245,46.05911,11.420634,345
SHAPE02245,46.059105,11.420815,346
SHAPE02245,46.059105,11.420815,347
SHAPE02245,46.0591,11.420978,348
SHAPE02245,46.059113,11.421175,349
SHAPE02245,46.059223,11.421292,350
SHAPE02245,46.059414,11.421497,351
SHAPE02245,46.059536,11.421777,352
SHAPE02245,46.059685,11.422195,353
SHAPE02245,46.05975,11.422343,354
SHAPE02245,46.059803,11.422418,355
SHAPE02245,46.059856,11.422458,356
SHAPE02245,46.059887,11.422478,357
SHAPE02245,46.06005,11.422548,358
SHAPE02245,46.060165,11.42261,359
SHAPE02245,46.060226,11.422687,360
SHAPE02245,46.060272,11.42279,361
SHAPE02245,46.06028,11.42294,362
SHAPE02245,46.06027,11.423197,363
SHAPE02245,46.060223,11.423722,364
SHAPE02245,46.060215,11.423962,365
SHAPE02245,46.06022,11.42417,366
SHAPE02245,46.060238,11.424507,367
SHAPE02245,46.060238,11.42472,368
SHAPE02245,46.06025,11.42495,369
SHAPE02245,46.06025,11.425066,370
SHAPE02245,46.060215,11.425204,371
SHAPE02245,46.060184,11.425368,372
SHAPE02245,46.060146,11.425522,373
SHAPE02245,46.060112,11.425678,374
SHAPE02245,46.06008,11.42584,375
SHAPE02245,46.060093,11.42597,376
SHAPE02245,46.06012,11.426059,377
SHAPE02245,46.060154,11.426116,378
SHAPE02245,46.060207,11.426156,379
SHAPE02245,46.06027,11.426185,380
SHAPE02245,46.060326,11.426189,381
SHAPE02245,46.06042,11.426157,382
SHAPE02245,46.060555,11.426119,383
SHAPE02245,46.06083,11.426041,384
SHAPE02245,46.061035,11.425981,385
SHAPE02245,46.061146,11.425982,386
SHAPE02245,46.061203,11.425987,387
SHAPE02245,46.061203,11.425987,388
SHAPE02245,46.061253,11.425992,389
SHAPE02245,46.061363,11.42604,390
SHAPE02245,46.06142,11.42602,391
SHAPE02245,46.06155,11.426083,392
SHAPE02245,46.061733,11.426282,393
SHAPE02245,46.061844,11.426431,394
SHAPE02245,46.061924,11.426523,395
SHAPE02245,46.062008,11.426539,396
SHAPE02245,46.062073,11.426508,397
SHAPE02245,46.062115,11.426438,398
SHAPE02245,46.062122,11.4263,399
SHAPE02245,46.06211,11.426144,400
SHAPE02245,46.06208,11.426036,401
SHAPE02245,46.06203,11.425906,402
SHAPE02245,46.06196,11.425747,403
SHAPE02245,46.061916,11.425652,404
SHAPE02245,46.061825,11.425546,405
SHAPE02245,46.0617,11.425488,406
SHAPE02245,46.061546,11.425483,407
SHAPE02245,46.061382,11.425492,408
SHAPE02245,46.061245,11.425462,409
SHAPE02245,46.061104,11.425353,410
SHAPE02245,46.061054,11.425249,411
SHAPE02245,46.061005,11.425131,412
SHAPE02245,46.060986,11.424975,413
SHAPE02245,46.06101,11.424811,414
SHAPE02245,46.061066,11.424671,415
SHAPE02245,46.06117,11.424474,416
SHAPE02245,46.06127,11.424242,417
SHAPE02245,46.06127,11.424242,418
SHAPE02245,46.06117,11.424474,419
SHAPE02245,46.061066,11.424671,420
SHAPE02245,46.06101,11.424811,421
SHAPE02245,46.060986,11.424975,422
SHAPE02245,46.061005,11.425131,423
SHAPE02245,46.061054,11.425249,424
SHAPE02245,46.061104,11.425353,425
SHAPE02245,46.061245,11.425462,426
SHAPE02245,46.061382,11.425492,427
SHAPE02245,46.061546,11.425483,428
SHAPE02245,46.0617,11.425488,429
SHAPE02245,46.061825,11.425546,430
SHAPE02245,46.061916,11.425652,431
SHAPE02245,46.06196,11.425747,432
SHAPE02245,46.06203,11.425906,433
SHAPE02245,46.06208,11.426036,434
SHAPE02245,46.06211,11.426144,435
SHAPE02245,46.062122,11.4263,436
SHAPE02245,46.062115,11.426438,437
SHAPE02245,46.062073,11.426508,438
SHAPE02245,46.062008,11.426539,439
SHAPE02245,46.061924,11.426523,440
SHAPE02245,46.061844,11.426431,441
SHAPE02245,46.061733,11.426282,442
SHAPE02245,46.06155,11.426083,443
SHAPE02245,46.06142,11.42602,444
SHAPE02245,46.061363,11.42604,445
SHAPE02245,46.061497,11.426136,446
SHAPE02245,46.061584,11.426235,447
SHAPE02245,46.06166,11.426355,448
SHAPE02245,46.06175,11.426547,449
SHAPE02245,46.061893,11.42695,450
SHAPE02245,46.06204,11.427235,451
SHAPE02245,46.062206,11.427464,452
SHAPE02245,46.062344,11.427645,453
SHAPE02245,46.062344,11.427645,454
SHAPE02245,46.062206,11.427464,455
SHAPE02245,46.06204,11.427235,456
SHAPE02245,46.061893,11.42695,457
SHAPE02245,46.06175,11.426547,458
SHAPE02245,46.06166,11.426355,459
SHAPE02245,46.061584,11.426235,460
SHAPE02245,46.061497,11.426136,461
SHAPE02245,46.061363,11.42604,462
SHAPE02245,46.06142,11.42602,463
SHAPE02245,46.06155,11.426083,464
SHAPE02245,46.061733,11.426282,465
SHAPE02245,46.061844,11.426431,466
SHAPE02245,46.061924,11.426523,467
SHAPE02245,46.062008,11.426539,468
SHAPE02245,46.062073,11.426508,469
SHAPE02245,46.062115,11.426438,470
SHAPE02245,46.062122,11.4263,471
SHAPE02245,46.06211,11.426144,472
SHAPE02245,46.06208,11.426036,473
SHAPE02245,46.06203,11.425906,474
SHAPE02245,46.06196,11.425747,475
SHAPE02245,46.061916,11.425652,476
SHAPE02245,46.061825,11.425546,477
SHAPE02245,46.0617,11.425488,478
SHAPE02245,46.061546,11.425483,479
SHAPE02245,46.061382,11.425492,480
SHAPE02245,46.061245,11.425462,481
SHAPE02245,46.061104,11.425353,482
SHAPE02245,46.061054,11.425249,483
SHAPE02245,46.061005,11.425131,484
SHAPE02245,46.060986,11.424975,485
SHAPE02245,46.06101,11.424811,486
SHAPE02245,46.061066,11.424671,487
SHAPE02245,46.06117,11.424474,488
SHAPE02245,46.061295,11.424193,489
SHAPE02245,46.061337,11.424067,490
SHAPE02245,46.061398,11.423854,491
SHAPE02245,46.061504,11.423337,492
SHAPE02245,46.061596,11.422881,493
SHAPE02245,46.06164,11.422688,494
SHAPE02245,46.061714,11.422477,495
SHAPE02245,46.061726,11.422279,496
SHAPE02245,46.061703,11.421979,497
SHAPE02245,46.061584,11.421747,498
SHAPE02245,46.061516,11.421473,499
SHAPE02245,46.061428,11.420906,500
SHAPE02245,46.061394,11.420503,501
SHAPE02245,46.061333,11.420065,502
SHAPE02245,46.061306,11.419779,503
SHAPE02245,46.061306,11.419779,504
SHAPE02245,46.061306,11.419761,505
SHAPE02245,46.061283,11.41955,506
SHAPE02245,46.06125,11.418958,507
SHAPE02245,46.061195,11.41864,508
SHAPE02245,46.0611,11.41828,509
SHAPE02245,46.06104,11.417953,510
SHAPE02245,46.060944,11.417589,511
SHAPE02245,46.060875,11.417293,512
SHAPE02245,46.060833,11.416947,513
SHAPE02245,46.060833,11.416358,514
SHAPE02245,46.060837,11.415958,515
SHAPE02245,46.06088,11.415735,516
SHAPE02245,46.061104,11.415434,517
SHAPE02245,46.061146,11.415364,518
SHAPE02245,46.061268,11.415161,519
SHAPE02245,46.061283,11.41513,520
SHAPE02245,46.061337,11.41516,521
SHAPE02245,46.061367,11.415243,522
SHAPE02245,46.06136,11.415315,523
SHAPE02245,46.06136,11.415315,524
SHAPE02245,46.061367,11.415243,525
SHAPE02245,46.061337,11.41516,526
SHAPE02245,46.061283,11.41513,527
SHAPE02245,46.061333,11.415022,528
SHAPE02245,46.06137,11.414872,529
SHAPE02245,46.061455,11.41451,530
SHAPE02245,46.06153,11.414147,531
SHAPE02245,46.061577,11.413999,532
SHAPE02245,46.061615,11.413921,533
SHAPE02245,46.061634,11.413908,534
SHAPE02245,46.062244,11.413414,535
SHAPE02245,46.06267,11.412982,536
SHAPE02245,46.062866,11.412864,537
SHAPE02245,46.06294,11.412757,538
SHAPE02245,46.063065,11.412703,539
SHAPE02245,46.063274,11.412504,540
SHAPE02245,46.06342,11.412261,541
SHAPE02245,46.063652,11.411968,542
SHAPE02245,46.063736,11.411752,543
SHAPE02245,46.063698,11.411463,544
SHAPE02245,46.063904,11.411265,545
SHAPE02245,46.064083,11.411162,546
SHAPE02245,46.06433,11.411157,547
SHAPE02245,46.064537,11.411033,548
SHAPE02245,46.06454,11.410811,549
SHAPE02245,46.064453,11.410517,550
SHAPE02245,46.064373,11.410194,551
SHAPE02245,46.06433,11.409847,552
SHAPE02245,46.064407,11.409443,553
SHAPE02245,46.06443,11.409037,554
SHAPE02245,46.064472,11.408776,555
SHAPE02245,46.064484,11.408686,556
SHAPE02245,46.064484,11.408686,557
SHAPE02245,46.06457,11.408103,558
SHAPE02245,46.064663,11.407738,559
SHAPE02245,46.064682,11.407431,560
SHAPE02245,46.06463,11.407118,561
SHAPE02245,46.064537,11.406914,562
SHAPE02245,46.064537,11.406682,563
SHAPE02245,46.0646,11.406416,564
SHAPE02245,46.064682,11.40628,565
SHAPE02245,46.0649,11.406165,566
SHAPE02245,46.064972,11.406018,567
SHAPE02245,46.064995,11.4058,568
SHAPE02245,46.06494,11.405587,569
SHAPE02245,46.06497,11.405478,570
SHAPE02245,46.065098,11.405266,571
SHAPE02245,46.06521,11.404992,572
SHAPE02245,46.065235,11.404898,573
SHAPE02245,46.065243,11.404828,574
SHAPE02245,46.0652,11.40467,575
SHAPE02245,46.065117,11.404583,576
SHAPE02245,46.0649,11.404362,577
SHAPE02245,46.064762,11.404293,578
SHAPE02245,46.064644,11.404204,579
SHAPE02245,46.06463,11.404082,580
SHAPE02245,46.064716,11.403819,581
SHAPE02245,46.064674,11.403662,582
SHAPE02245,46.064594,11.403563,583
SHAPE02245,46.064373,11.403544,584
SHAPE02245,46.064293,11.403452,585
SHAPE02245,46.0642,11.403371,586
SHAPE02245,46.064144,11.403201,587
SHAPE02245,46.064095,11.403043,588
SHAPE02245,46.063965,11.402794,589
SHAPE02245,46.063934,11.402731,590
SHAPE02245,46.063934,11.402731,591
SHAPE02245,46.063904,11.402661,592
SHAPE02245,46.063732,11.402493,593
SHAPE02245,46.06351,11.402279,594
SHAPE02245,46.06333,11.401927,595
SHAPE02245,46.06314,11.401558,596
SHAPE02245,46.062916,11.401369,597
SHAPE02245,46.062744,11.401318,598
SHAPE02245,46.062634,11.400934,599
SHAPE02245,46.06269,11.400657,600
SHAPE02245,46.062744,11.400371,601
SHAPE02245,46.062717,11.400054,602
SHAPE02245,46.062637,11.399899,603
SHAPE02245,46.062523,11.399693,604
SHAPE02245,46.06244,11.399396,605
SHAPE02245,46.062428,11.399242,606
SHAPE02245,46.062447,11.399163,607
SHAPE02245,46.062496,11.399148,608
SHAPE02245,46.062492,11.399089,609
SHAPE02245,46.06253,11.399031,610
SHAPE02245,46.06261,11.398955,611
SHAPE02245,46.062675,11.39885,612
SHAPE02245,46.062714,11.398726,613
SHAPE02245,46.062695,11.398538,614
SHAPE02245,46.062572,11.397993,615
SHAPE02245,46.062584,11.397734,616
SHAPE02245,46.06259,11.39769,617
SHAPE02245,46.06259,11.39769,618
SHAPE02245,46.062626,11.397431,619
SHAPE02245,46.062527,11.397215,620
SHAPE02245,46.062477,11.397052,621
SHAPE02245,46.062428,11.396794,622
SHAPE02245,46.062435,11.396396,623
SHAPE02245,46.06246,11.395903,624
SHAPE02245,46.062572,11.395563,625
SHAPE02245,46.062645,11.395268,626
SHAPE02245,46.062725,11.395025,627
SHAPE02245,46.062603,11.39465,628
SHAPE02245,46.06247,11.394297,629
SHAPE02245,46.062435,11.393909,630
SHAPE02245,46.062313,11.393704,631
SHAPE02245,46.062195,11.393303,632
SHAPE02245,46.062153,11.392882,633
SHAPE02245,46.062107,11.392479,634
SHAPE02245,46.061947,11.392143,635
SHAPE02245,46.06177,11.391758,636
SHAPE02245,46.06169,11.391561,637
SHAPE02245,46.06156,11.391407,638
SHAPE02245,46.061527,11.391484,639
SHAPE02245,46.061596,11.391672,640
SHAPE02245,46.061703,11.392007,641
SHAPE02245,46.06176,11.392419,642
SHAPE02245,46.06177,11.392728,643
SHAPE02245,46.061768,11.393148,644
SHAPE02245,46.06177,11.393572,645
SHAPE02245,46.061844,11.393764,646
SHAPE02245,46.06187,11.39399,647
SHAPE02245,46.061882,11.394278,648
SHAPE02245,46.06182,11.394802,649
SHAPE02245,46.061665,11.395073,650
SHAPE02245,46.061558,11.39524,651
SHAPE02245,46.061398,11.395524,652
SHAPE02245,46.061333,11.395782,653
SHAPE02245,46.061348,11.396183,654
SHAPE02245,46.06132,11.396401,655
SHAPE02245,46.06121,11.396688,656
SHAPE02245,46.06112,11.396954,657
SHAPE02245,46.061073,11.397223,658
SHAPE02245,46.06106,11.397478,659
SHAPE02245,46.061073,11.397894,660
SHAPE02245,46.06092,11.398033,661
SHAPE02245,46.060635,11.398108,662
SHAPE02245,46.06059,11.398173,663
SHAPE02245,46.060505,11.398224,664
SHAPE02245,46.060238,11.398339,665
SHAPE02245,46.05995,11.398475,666
SHAPE02245,46.05984,11.398516,667
SHAPE02245,46.05984,11.398516,668
SHAPE02245,46.059757,11.398548,669
SHAPE02245,46.05917,11.398906,670
SHAPE02245,46.059017,11.398966,671
SHAPE02245,46.05887,11.399099,672
SHAPE02245,46.058773,11.399258,673
SHAPE02245,46.05869,11.399502,674
SHAPE02245,46.05863,11.399625,675
SHAPE02245,46.058533,11.399854,676
SHAPE02245,46.058372,11.400116,677
SHAPE02245,46.05818,11.400319,678
SHAPE02245,46.058155,11.400575,679
SHAPE02245,46.058144,11.400797,680
SHAPE02245,46.05805,11.400815,681
SHAPE02245,46.057884,11.4003,682
SHAPE02245,46.057884,11.4003,683
SHAPE02245,46.05786,11.400231,684
SHAPE02245,46.05782,11.399904,685
SHAPE02245,46.05792,11.399524,686
SHAPE02245,46.057896,11.399467,687
SHAPE02245,46.057808,11.399495,688
SHAPE02245,46.057686,11.399687,689
SHAPE02245,46.05753,11.399897,690
SHAPE02245,46.057384,11.400176,691
SHAPE02245,46.05733,11.400449,692
SHAPE02245,46.05721,11.401014,693
SHAPE02245,46.0572,11.401147,694
SHAPE02245,46.057213,11.401313,695
SHAPE02245,46.05723,11.401443,696
SHAPE02245,46.057274,11.401704,697
SHAPE02245,46.057293,11.401952,698
SHAPE02245,46.057274,11.402164,699
SHAPE02245,46.05729,11.402312,700
SHAPE02245,46.05734,11.402413,701
SHAPE02245,46.05742,11.402527,702
SHAPE02245,46.057472,11.40269,703
SHAPE02245,46.057552,11.402923,704
SHAPE02245,46.05764,11.403034,705
SHAPE02245,46.05779,11.403223,706
SHAPE02245,46.058067,11.403399,707
SHAPE02245,46.05832,11.403523,708
SHAPE02245,46.058372,11.403577,709
SHAPE02245,46.058365,11.403705,710
SHAPE02245,46.058247,11.403721,711
SHAPE02245,46.058044,11.403751,712
SHAPE02245,46.057926,11.403795,713
SHAPE02245,46.057926,11.403795,714
SHAPE02245,46.057796,11.403843,715
SHAPE02245,46.05759,11.40391,716
SHAPE02245,46.057312,11.403953,717
SHAPE02245,46.057148,11.40393,718
SHAPE02245,46.057014,11.403824,719
SHAPE02245,46.05696,11.403765,720
SHAPE02245,46.056904,11.403729,721
SHAPE02245,46.056866,11.403769,722
SHAPE02245,46.056858,11.403843,723
SHAPE02245,46.056892,11.403877,724
SHAPE02245,46.057014,11.40403,725
SHAPE02245,46.05714,11.404089,726
SHAPE02245,46.057167,11.404123,727
SHAPE02245,46.057167,11.404172,728
SHAPE02245,46.057144,11.404216,729
SHAPE02245,46.05711,11.404232,730
SHAPE02245,46.05696,11.404199,731
SHAPE02245,46.056778,11.404153,732
SHAPE02245,46.056686,11.404105,733
SHAPE02245,46.056606,11.404035,734
SHAPE02245,46.056557,11.403901,735
SHAPE02245,46.05647,11.403814,736
SHAPE02245,46.05637,11.403741,737
SHAPE02245,46.056267,11.403632,738
SHAPE02245,46.056156,11.403515,739
SHAPE02245,46.05598,11.403326,740
SHAPE02245,46.05585,11.403146,741
SHAPE02245,46.05571,11.402894,742
SHAPE02245,46.055656,11.402784,743
SHAPE02245,46.05562,11.402682,744
SHAPE02245,46.055603,11.402578,745
SHAPE02245,46.05558,11.402515,746
SHAPE02245,46.055553,11.402471,747
SHAPE02245,46.055523,11.402425,748
SHAPE02245,46.055496,11.402358,749
SHAPE02245,46.055405,11.401972,750
SHAPE02245,46.055355,11.401858,751
SHAPE02245,46.055355,11.401858,752
SHAPE02245,46.05531,11.401755,753
SHAPE02245,46.055283,11.401574,754
SHAPE02245,46.055267,11.401251,755
SHAPE02245,46.055256,11.40119,756
SHAPE02245,46.05521,11.400938,757
SHAPE02245,46.055084,11.400682,758
SHAPE02245,46.05501,11.400502,759
SHAPE02245,46.054916,11.400277,760
SHAPE02245,46.054882,11.400202,761
SHAPE02245,46.05483,11.400004,762
SHAPE02245,46.054806,11.399652,763
SHAPE02245,46.05489,11.399266,764
SHAPE02245,46.055027,11.398952,765
SHAPE02245,46.055153,11.398777,766
SHAPE02245,46.055153,11.398777,767
SHAPE02245,46.055256,11.398475,768
SHAPE02245,46.055344,11.398219,769
SHAPE02245,46.055443,11.397881,770
SHAPE02245,46.05557,11.397461,771
SHAPE02245,46.05562,11.397294,772
SHAPE02245,46.05571,11.396998,773
SHAPE02245,46.055782,11.396819,774
SHAPE02245,46.05603,11.39647,775
SHAPE02245,46.056175,11.396262,776
SHAPE02245,46.056335,11.396039,777
SHAPE02245,46.056644,11.395674,778
SHAPE02245,46.05671,11.395581,779
SHAPE02245,46.056755,11.395454,780
SHAPE02245,46.056744,11.395335,781
SHAPE02245,46.056725,11.39524,782
SHAPE02245,46.05668,11.395178,783
SHAPE02245,46.056614,11.395156,784
SHAPE02245,46.056408,11.395168,785
SHAPE02245,46.056118,11.395226,786
SHAPE02245,46.055958,11.395236,787
SHAPE02245,46.055855,11.395276,788
SHAPE02245,46.055637,11.395268,789
SHAPE02245,46.0554,11.395285,790
SHAPE02245,46.0553,11.395336,791
SHAPE02245,46.055042,11.395516,792
SHAPE02245,46.054855,11.395678,793
SHAPE02245,46.0547,11.39579,794
SHAPE02245,46.05452,11.395876,795
SHAPE02245,46.054382,11.395804,796
SHAPE02245,46.05429,11.395658,797
SHAPE02245,46.05415,11.395549,798
SHAPE02245,46.05409,11.395546,799
SHAPE02245,46.054035,11.39561,800
SHAPE02245,46.054,11.395694,801
SHAPE02245,46.054,11.395812,802
SHAPE02245,46.054,11.395927,803
SHAPE02245,46.054028,11.396032,804
SHAPE02245,46.054058,11.396261,805
SHAPE02245,46.054096,11.396573,806
SHAPE02245,46.054127,11.396776,807
SHAPE02245,46.05414,11.396885,808
SHAPE02245,46.05415,11.397016,809
SHAPE02245,46.054134,11.397138,810
SHAPE02245,46.054153,11.397214,811
SHAPE02245,46.05415,11.39728,812
SHAPE02245,46.054146,11.397294,813
SHAPE02245,46.054146,11.397294,814
SHAPE02245,46.05415,11.39728,815
SHAPE02245,46.054153,11.397214,816
SHAPE02245,46.054134,11.397138,817
SHAPE02245,46.054085,11.397237,818
SHAPE02245,46.053944,11.397448,819
SHAPE02245,46.053787,11.3977,820
SHAPE02245,46.05367,11.397872,821
SHAPE02245,46.053444,11.398105,822
SHAPE02245,46.053257,11.398321,823
SHAPE02245,46.0531,11.39848,824
SHAPE02245,46.052994,11.398685,825
SHAPE02245,46.05289,11.398966,826
SHAPE02245,46.052788,11.399245,827
SHAPE02245,46.052643,11.39956,828
SHAPE02245,46.05247,11.400064,829
SHAPE02245,46.05237,11.400266,830
SHAPE02245,46.052235,11.400444,831
SHAPE02245,46.052063,11.400719,832
SHAPE02245,46.05196,11.400896,833
SHAPE02245,46.051857,11.40107,834
SHAPE02245,46.051815,11.401127,835
SHAPE02245,46.051773,11.401183,836
SHAPE02245,46.05174,11.401241,837
SHAPE02245,46.05174,11.401241,838
SHAPE02245,46.051723,11.401265,839
SHAPE02245,46.051704,11.401447,840
SHAPE02245,46.05167,11.401646,841
SHAPE02245,46.051647,11.40172,842
SHAPE02245,46.05152,11.401898,843
SHAPE02245,46.05142,11.402155,844
SHAPE02245,46.051353,11.402379,845
SHAPE02245,46.05128,11.402658,846
SHAPE02245,46.051258,11.402786,847
SHAPE02245,46.05123,11.402869,848
SHAPE02245,46.051163,11.402974,849
SHAPE02245,46.051117,11.403028,850
SHAPE02245,46.05109,11.403056,851
SHAPE02245,46.051014,11.403121,852
SHAPE02245,46.050964,11.403171,853
SHAPE02245,46.050945,11.403199,854
SHAPE02245,46.05093,11.403224,855
SHAPE02245,46.05092,11.403302,856
SHAPE02245,46.050896,11.403494,857
SHAPE02245,46.050888,11.403568,858
SHAPE02245,46.050884,11.403666,859
SHAPE02245,46.050884,11.403706,860
SHAPE02245,46.05089,11.403869,861
SHAPE02245,46.050884,11.404156,862
SHAPE02245,46.05088,11.404281,863
SHAPE02245,46.050823,11.404504,864
SHAPE02245,46.050774,11.404636,865
SHAPE02245,46.050755,11.404693,866
SHAPE02245,46.05074,11.404748,867
SHAPE02245,46.050686,11.404924,868
SHAPE02245,46.050594,11.405144,869
SHAPE02245,46.05034,11.405696,870
SHAPE02245,46.050285,11.405816,871
SHAPE02245,46.050236,11.405937,872
SHAPE02245,46.05019,11.406049,873
SHAPE02245,46.05018,11.406092,874
SHAPE02245,46.05017,11.406137,875
SHAPE02245,46.050163,11.40619,876
SHAPE02245,46.050144,11.406286,877
SHAPE02245,46.050106,11.406474,878
SHAPE02245,46.05008,11.406635,879
SHAPE02245,46.050076,11.406673,880
SHAPE02245,46.05004,11.406674,881
SHAPE02245,46.049984,11.406685,882
SHAPE02245,46.049896,11.406734,883
SHAPE02245,46.049862,11.406754,884
SHAPE02245,46.049824,11.40676,885
SHAPE02245,46.049786,11.406751,886
SHAPE02245,46.04975,11.406726,887
SHAPE02245,46.049732,11.406704,888
SHAPE02245,46.0497,11.406669,889
SHAPE02245,46.049644,11.406569,890
SHAPE02245,46.049606,11.406481,891
SHAPE02245,46.04955,11.406339,892
SHAPE02245,46.04951,11.406262,893
SHAPE02245,46.049507,11.406279,894
SHAPE02245,46.049507,11.406315,895
SHAPE02245,46.049538,11.406469,896
SHAPE02245,46.04958,11.40663,897
SHAPE02245,46.049637,11.406775,898
SHAPE02245,46.04964,11.406789,899
SHAPE02245,46.04964,11.406802,900
SHAPE02245,46.04964,11.406816,901
SHAPE02245,46.049637,11.406829,902
SHAPE02245,46.04947,11.407084,903
SHAPE02245,46.049305,11.407302,904
SHAPE02245,46.049152,11.407495,905
SHAPE02245,46.049137,11.407516,906
SHAPE02245,46.04916,11.407576,907
SHAPE02245,46.049187,11.407657,908
SHAPE02245,46.049244,11.40783,909
SHAPE02245,46.04929,11.408002,910
SHAPE02245,46.049294,11.408031,911
SHAPE02245,46.049313,11.408163,912
SHAPE02245,46.04932,11.408203,913
SHAPE02245,46.049328,11.408232,914
SHAPE02245,46.049343,11.408286,915
SHAPE02245,46.049385,11.40839,916
SHAPE02245,46.049458,11.408507,917
SHAPE02245,46.04949,11.408545,918
SHAPE02245,46.049522,11.408579,919
SHAPE02245,46.049946,11.408911,920
SHAPE02245,46.05029,11.409168,921
SHAPE02245,46.050335,11.409213,922
SHAPE02245,46.0506,11.409437,923
SHAPE02245,46.050655,11.409493,924
SHAPE02245,46.050713,11.409572,925
SHAPE02245,46.050735,11.409626,926
SHAPE02245,46.050735,11.409626,927
SHAPE02245,46.050743,11.40965,928
SHAPE02245,46.050747,11.409683,929
SHAPE02245,46.05076,11.409747,930
SHAPE02245,46.05075,11.409849,931
SHAPE02245,46.050728,11.409954,932
SHAPE02245,46.0507,11.409993,933
SHAPE02245,46.05069,11.410017,934
SHAPE02245,46.05064,11.410061,935
SHAPE02245,46.050526,11.410099,936
SHAPE02245,46.050476,11.410121,937
SHAPE02245,46.050426,11.410158,938
SHAPE02245,46.050392,11.410199,939
SHAPE02245,46.050365,11.41024,940
SHAPE02245,46.050343,11.410288,941
SHAPE02245,46.050316,11.41035,942
SHAPE02245,46.050266,11.41046,943
SHAPE02245,46.05024,11.410517,944
SHAPE02245,46.050198,11.410583,945
SHAPE02245,46.05017,11.410607,946
SHAPE02245,46.05012,11.410646,947
SHAPE02245,46.050056,11.410681,948
SHAPE02245,46.050003,11.410706,949
SHAPE02245,46.04994,11.410723,950
SHAPE02245,46.04987,11.41073,951
SHAPE02245,46.04948,11.41074,952
SHAPE02245,46.04924,11.410731,953
SHAPE02245,46.049053,11.410688,954
SHAPE02245,46.04938,11.410972,955
SHAPE02245,46.04943,11.411013,956
SHAPE02245,46.049652,11.411196,957
SHAPE02245,46.049652,11.411196,958
SHAPE02245,46.04968,11.411219,959
SHAPE02245,46.04979,11.411293,960
SHAPE02245,46.04988,11.411344,961
SHAPE02245,46.05033,11.411499,962
SHAPE02245,46.0505,11.411567,963
SHAPE02245,46.05112,11.411761,964
SHAPE02245,46.051445,11.411865,965
SHAPE02245,46.051647,11.411934,966
SHAPE02245,46.052284,11.412148,967
SHAPE02245,46.052376,11.412184,968
SHAPE02245,46.052425,11.41222,969
SHAPE02245,46.052486,11.41232,970
SHAPE02245,46.05253,11.412423,971
SHAPE02245,46.05256,11.412573,972
SHAPE02245,46.052555,11.412727,973
SHAPE02245,46.052536,11.412865,974
SHAPE02245,46.052456,11.413103,975
SHAPE02245,46.05236,11.413406,976
SHAPE02245,46.05225,11.413764,977
SHAPE02245,46.0521,11.414136,978
SHAPE02245,46.05198,11.414425,979
SHAPE02245,46.051826,11.414714,980
SHAPE02245,46.0515,11.415292,981
SHAPE02245,46.051395,11.41545,982
SHAPE02245,46.0513,11.415543,983
SHAPE02245,46.051186,11.415621,984
SHAPE02245,46.05086,11.415741,985
SHAPE02245,46.05037,11.415906,986
SHAPE02245,46.05018,11.416016,987
SHAPE02245,46.04998,11.416229,988
SHAPE02245,46.049892,11.416401,989
SHAPE02245,46.049828,11.416567,990
SHAPE02245,46.049778,11.416729,991
SHAPE02245,46.04966,11.417547,992
SHAPE02245,46.049496,11.41858,993
SHAPE02245,46.0494,11.419234,994
SHAPE02245,46.049297,11.419888,995
SHAPE02245,46.049175,11.420525,996
SHAPE02245,46.048958,11.421452,997
SHAPE02245,46.048958,11.421452,998
SHAPE02245,46.048923,11.421604,999
SHAPE02245,46.04861,11.422871,1000
SHAPE02245,46.0485,11.423217,1001
SHAPE02245,46.04788,11.425035,1002
SHAPE02245,46.047726,11.42547,1003
SHAPE02245,46.047417,11.426514,1004
SHAPE02245,46.047318,11.426631,1005
SHAPE02245,46.04722,11.426691,1006
SHAPE02245,46.047092,11.426742,1007
SHAPE02245,46.04698,11.426743,1008
SHAPE02245,46.046814,11.426698,1009
SHAPE02245,46.04684,11.427154,1010
SHAPE02245,46.04685,11.427368,1011
SHAPE02245,46.046837,11.42762,1012
SHAPE02245,46.046745,11.427891,1013
SHAPE02245,46.046665,11.42801,1014
SHAPE02245,46.046494,11.428324,1015
SHAPE02245,46.0464,11.428533,1016
SHAPE02245,46.04623,11.42882,1017
SHAPE02245,46.046135,11.428952,1018
SHAPE02245,46.045654,11.427799,1019
SHAPE02245,46.045334,11.426947,1020
SHAPE02245,46.045284,11.426761,1021
SHAPE02245,46.04529,11.426595,1022
SHAPE02245,46.04541,11.426179,1023
SHAPE02245,46.045467,11.426053,1024
SHAPE02245,46.045563,11.425941,1025
SHAPE02245,46.045666,11.425894,1026
SHAPE02245,46.045837,11.425937,1027
SHAPE02245,46.045963,11.426055,1028
SHAPE02245,46.04612,11.426499,1029
SHAPE02245,46.04622,11.426671,1030
SHAPE02245,46.046314,11.427071,1031
SHAPE02245,46.046406,11.427514,1032
SHAPE02245,46.046535,11.428366,1033
SHAPE02245,46.04656,11.42907,1034
SHAPE02245,46.04657,11.429832,1035
SHAPE02245,46.046482,11.430685,1036
SHAPE02245,46.04634,11.431823,1037
SHAPE02245,46.04612,11.433599,1038
SHAPE02245,46.046017,11.434483,1039
SHAPE02245,46.045933,11.435384,1040
SHAPE02245,46.04592,11.435561,1041
SHAPE02245,46.045876,11.435742,1042
SHAPE02245,46.04585,11.436075,1043
SHAPE02245,46.04578,11.436447,1044
SHAPE02245,46.04572,11.436647,1045
SHAPE02245,46.04563,11.436766,1046
SHAPE02245,46.04551,11.436875,1047
SHAPE02245,46.04544,11.436934,1048
SHAPE02245,46.04538,11.437042,1049
SHAPE02245,46.045353,11.437159,1050
SHAPE02245,46.045353,11.437302,1051
SHAPE02245,46.045387,11.43742,1052
SHAPE02245,46.045444,11.437513,1053
SHAPE02245,46.045513,11.437573,1054
SHAPE02245,46.045616,11.437612,1055
SHAPE02245,46.045864,11.437593,1056
SHAPE02245,46.046112,11.437592,1057
SHAPE02245,46.046448,11.437608,1058
SHAPE02245,46.04674,11.437737,1059
SHAPE02245,46.046844,11.437845,1060
SHAPE02245,46.047127,11.438116,1061
SHAPE02245,46.047348,11.438314,1062
SHAPE02245,46.047405,11.438385,1063
SHAPE02245,46.04754,11.438525,1064
SHAPE02245,46.047665,11.438689,1065
SHAPE02245,46.047985,11.439229,1066
SHAPE02245,46.04823,11.439775,1067
SHAPE02245,46.04873,11.441017,1068
SHAPE02245,46.048904,11.441561,1069
SHAPE02245,46.049004,11.441935,1070
SHAPE02245,46.04902,11.442019,1071
SHAPE02245,46.04917,11.442769,1072
SHAPE02245,46.049183,11.442827,1073
SHAPE02245,46.049202,11.442926,1074
SHAPE02245,46.04934,11.443621,1075
SHAPE02245,46.049683,11.445261,1076
SHAPE02245,46.049774,11.445716,1077
SHAPE02245,46.05,11.446973,1078
SHAPE02245,46.050045,11.447287,1079
SHAPE02245,46.050434,11.449939,1080
SHAPE02245,46.050484,11.450452,1081
SHAPE02245,46.05053,11.450728,1082
SHAPE02245,46.050575,11.450907,1083
SHAPE02245,46.05061,11.451014,1084
SHAPE02245,46.050648,11.451116,1085
SHAPE02245,46.050697,11.451209,1086
SHAPE02245,46.050762,11.451285,1087
SHAPE02245,46.050865,11.451364,1088
SHAPE02245,46.050907,11.451374,1089
SHAPE02245,46.05098,11.451394,1090
SHAPE02245,46.051567,11.45144,1091
SHAPE02245,46.05187,11.451461,1092
SHAPE02245,46.052273,11.451351,1093
SHAPE02245,46.052296,11.451354,1094
SHAPE02245,46.052357,11.451361,1095
SHAPE02245,46.052402,11.45138,1096
SHAPE02245,46.052456,11.451429,1097
SHAPE02245,46.052483,11.451495,1098
SHAPE02245,46.052494,11.451545,1099
SHAPE02245,46.052525,11.451653,1100
SHAPE02245,46.052517,11.45169,1101
SHAPE02245,46.052452,11.451918,1102
SHAPE02245,46.052406,11.452063,1103
SHAPE02245,46.05231,11.452334,1104
SHAPE02245,46.05228,11.452414,1105
SHAPE02245,46.052254,11.452478,1106
SHAPE02245,46.052242,11.452507,1107
SHAPE02245,46.052032,11.453039,1108
SHAPE02245,46.05187,11.453442,1109
SHAPE02245,46.051853,11.453478,1110
SHAPE02245,46.051785,11.453648,1111
SHAPE02245,46.051662,11.453963,1112
SHAPE02245,46.051582,11.454165,1113
SHAPE02245,46.051544,11.454264,1114
SHAPE02245,46.051483,11.454425,1115
SHAPE02245,46.051483,11.454425,1116
SHAPE02245,46.051445,11.454529,1117
SHAPE02245,46.051422,11.454598,1118
SHAPE02245,46.051403,11.454661,1119
SHAPE02245,46.051365,11.45482,1120
SHAPE02245,46.05134,11.454964,1121
SHAPE02245,46.051315,11.455283,1122
SHAPE02245,46.051327,11.455635,1123
SHAPE02245,46.051384,11.456004,1124
SHAPE02245,46.05146,11.456435,1125
SHAPE02245,46.05149,11.4566,1126
SHAPE02245,46.05161,11.457171,1127
SHAPE02245,46.051693,11.457589,1128
SHAPE02245,46.051704,11.457648,1129
SHAPE02245,46.051716,11.457706,1130
SHAPE02245,46.051865,11.458435,1131
SHAPE02245,46.05188,11.458528,1132
SHAPE02245,46.05202,11.459314,1133
SHAPE02245,46.05208,11.459632,1134
SHAPE02245,46.05223,11.460509,1135
SHAPE02245,46.052254,11.46062,1136
SHAPE02245,46.052277,11.460747,1137
SHAPE02245,46.052353,11.46116,1138
SHAPE02245,46.052357,11.461173,1139
SHAPE02245,46.05246,11.461607,1140
SHAPE02245,46.0525,11.461751,1141
SHAPE02245,46.05253,11.461846,1142
SHAPE02245,46.05286,11.462808,1143
SHAPE02245,46.052917,11.463041,1144
SHAPE02245,46.052906,11.463078,1145
SHAPE02245,46.052906,11.46312,1146
SHAPE02245,46.052914,11.463159,1147
SHAPE02245,46.052914,11.463159,1148
SHAPE02245,46.052937,11.46319,1149
SHAPE02245,46.052963,11.463207,1150
SHAPE02245,46.052994,11.463206,1151
SHAPE02245,46.05302,11.46319,1152
SHAPE02245,46.05304,11.46316,1153
SHAPE02245,46.05305,11.463131,1154
SHAPE02245,46.05312,11.463081,1155
SHAPE02245,46.05322,11.463047,1156
SHAPE02245,46.053295,11.463061,1157
SHAPE02245,46.053345,11.463068,1158
SHAPE02245,46.053448,11.463083,1159
SHAPE02245,46.053482,11.463091,1160
SHAPE02245,46.054455,11.463276,1161
SHAPE02245,46.05453,11.46329,1162
SHAPE02245,46.054604,11.463303,1163
SHAPE02245,46.054718,11.46332,1164
SHAPE02245,46.05498,11.463352,1165
SHAPE02245,46.055164,11.463386,1166
SHAPE02245,46.05534,11.463399,1167
SHAPE02245,46.05536,11.463399,1168
SHAPE02245,46.055374,11.4634,1169
SHAPE02245,46.055683,11.463413,1170
SHAPE02245,46.05576,11.463426,1171
SHAPE02245,46.05581,11.463435,1172
SHAPE02245,46.05601,11.463472,1173
SHAPE02245,46.056335,11.46354,1174
SHAPE02245,46.05641,11.463555,1175
SHAPE02245,46.056423,11.463557,1176
SHAPE02245,46.05643,11.463562,1177
SHAPE02245,46.056442,11.463572,1178
SHAPE02245,46.05645,11.463586,1179
SHAPE02245,46.056454,11.46361,1180
SHAPE02245,46.056435,11.463815,1181
SHAPE02245,46.056416,11.463985,1182
SHAPE02245,46.056374,11.464226,1183
SHAPE02250,45.89109,10.949608,1
SHAPE02250,45.891197,10.949806,2
SHAPE02250,45.891438,10.950084,3
SHAPE02250,45.891468,10.950194,4
SHAPE02250,45.891476,10.950217,5
SHAPE02250,45.89148,10.950311,6
SHAPE02250,45.891544,10.950418,7
SHAPE02250,45.891563,10.95052,8
SHAPE02250,45.891563,10.951023,9
SHAPE02250,45.8916,10.951119,10
SHAPE02250,45.89171,10.951228,11
SHAPE02250,45.89182,10.951283,12
SHAPE02250,45.89179,10.951337,13
SHAPE02250,45.891663,10.951712,14
SHAPE02250,45.891613,10.951714,15
SHAPE02250,45.89156,10.951759,16
SHAPE02250,45.89152,10.951848,17
SHAPE02250,45.89149,10.951995,18
SHAPE02250,45.891464,10.952165,19
SHAPE02250,45.89143,10.95224,20
SHAPE02250,45.891388,10.952278,21
SHAPE02250,45.891354,10.952293,22
SHAPE02250,45.89126,10.95225,23
SHAPE02250,45.891216,10.952192,24
SHAPE02250,45.891,10.951906,25
SHAPE02250,45.891,10.951906,26
SHAPE02250,45.890575,10.951347,27
SHAPE02250,45.890457,10.951151,28
SHAPE02250,45.8904,10.951056,29
SHAPE02250,45.890083,10.950449,30
SHAPE02250,45.889896,10.950092,31
SHAPE02250,45.8897,10.949724,32
SHAPE02250,45.88961,10.949599,33
SHAPE02250,45.889553,10.94953,34
SHAPE02250,45.889378,10.949404,35
SHAPE02250,45.88911,10.94932,36
SHAPE02250,45.88904,10.949268,37
SHAPE02250,45.888943,10.94913,38
SHAPE02250,45.888855,10.949007,39
SHAPE02250,45.888832,10.948973,40
SHAPE02250,45.888763,10.948893,41
SHAPE02250,45.88863,10.948734,42
SHAPE02250,45.88863,10.948734,43
SHAPE02250,45.888412,10.948496,44
SHAPE02250,45.888294,10.948367,45
SHAPE02250,45.88802,10.948148,46
SHAPE02250,45.88781,10.948036,47
SHAPE02250,45.887646,10.947956,48
SHAPE02250,45.88758,10.947903,49
SHAPE02250,45.887524,10.947861,50
SHAPE02250,45.88739,10.94773,51
SHAPE02250,45.88722,10.947488,52
SHAPE02250,45.887127,10.9473,53
SHAPE02250,45.88702,10.947109,54
SHAPE02250,45.886894,10.946824,55
SHAPE02250,45.88685,10.94668,56
SHAPE02250,45.88685,10.94668,57
SHAPE02250,45.886814,10.946571,58
SHAPE02250,45.88674,10.946336,59
SHAPE02250,45.886463,10.945867,60
SHAPE02250,45.886223,10.945522,61
SHAPE02250,45.88609,10.945327,62
SHAPE02250,45.885952,10.945242,63
SHAPE02250,45.885914,10.945215,64
SHAPE02250,45.885452,10.944927,65
SHAPE02250,45.88519,10.944674,66
SHAPE02250,45.88504,10.944434,67
SHAPE02250,45.884907,10.944243,68
SHAPE02250,45.88434,10.943431,69
SHAPE02250,45.883984,10.942917,70
SHAPE02250,45.883904,10.942791,71
SHAPE02250,45.88386,10.94268,72
SHAPE02250,45.88385,10.942656,73
SHAPE02250,45.88382,10.942487,74
SHAPE02250,45.883816,10.94232,75
SHAPE02250,45.883835,10.942138,76
SHAPE02250,45.883923,10.941673,77
SHAPE02250,45.88396,10.941421,78
SHAPE02250,45.883965,10.940808,79
SHAPE02250,45.883957,10.940523,80
SHAPE02250,45.88395,10.940303,81
SHAPE02250,45.883915,10.940114,82
SHAPE02250,45.88387,10.939944,83
SHAPE02250,45.883823,10.939816,84
SHAPE02250,45.883785,10.939728,85
SHAPE02250,45.883408,10.938811,86
SHAPE02250,45.883358,10.938713,87
SHAPE02250,45.883297,10.93865,88
SHAPE02250,45.883205,10.938622,89
SHAPE02250,45.88313,10.938642,90
SHAPE02250,45.88307,10.938702,91
SHAPE02250,45.883034,10.938793,92
SHAPE02250,45.883015,10.93887,93
SHAPE02250,45.883,10.938941,94
SHAPE02250,45.882973,10.939206,95
SHAPE02250,45.882927,10.939573,96
SHAPE02250,45.882896,10.939746,97
SHAPE02250,45.88287,10.939823,98
SHAPE02250,45.88283,10.93992,99
SHAPE02250,45.882748,10.94003,100
SHAPE02250,45.882652,10.940114,101
SHAPE02250,45.88254,10.940166,102
SHAPE02250,45.882427,10.940179,103
SHAPE02250,45.88231,10.940142,104
SHAPE02250,45.882195,10.940055,105
SHAPE02250,45.8821,10.939935,106
SHAPE02250,45.88203,10.939783,107
SHAPE02250,45.881985,10.939579,108
SHAPE02250,45.88196,10.939396,109
SHAPE02250,45.881943,10.939265,110
SHAPE02250,45.881893,10.93906,111
SHAPE02250,45.88184,10.938884,112
SHAPE02250,45.881786,10.938791,113
SHAPE02250,45.881752,10.938727,114
SHAPE02250,45.881676,10.938599,115
SHAPE02250,45.88159,10.9385,116
SHAPE02250,45.881504,10.938425,117
SHAPE02250,45.881386,10.938329,118
SHAPE02250,45.881386,10.938329,119
SHAPE02250,45.881344,10.938295,120
SHAPE02250,45.88119,10.93819,121
SHAPE02250,45.881027,10.938091,122
SHAPE02250,45.880898,10.937945,123
SHAPE02250,45.88091,10.938025,124
SHAPE02250,45.88095,10.938092,125
SHAPE02250,45.881,10.938139,126
SHAPE02250,45.88103,10.938176,127
SHAPE02250,45.88103,10.938192,128
SHAPE02250,45.881027,10.93821,129
SHAPE02250,45.881023,10.938223,130
SHAPE02250,45.881016,10.938232,131
SHAPE02250,45.88097,10.938241,132
SHAPE02250,45.880917,10.938244,133
SHAPE02250,45.88084,10.938243,134
SHAPE02250,45.88072,10.938234,135
SHAPE02250,45.8806,10.938209,136
SHAPE02250,45.880394,10.938209,137
SHAPE02250,45.880093,10.938265,138
SHAPE02250,45.880005,10.938254,139
SHAPE02250,45.879898,10.938242,140
SHAPE02250,45.879772,10.938161,141
SHAPE02250,45.879627,10.937945,142
SHAPE02250,45.879578,10.937821,143
SHAPE02250,45.879547,10.937695,144
SHAPE02250,45.87949,10.937347,145
SHAPE02250,45.879463,10.937204,146
SHAPE02250,45.879425,10.937078,147
SHAPE02250,45.879337,10.936892,148
SHAPE02250,45.879227,10.936759,149
SHAPE02250,45.879185,10.936512,150
SHAPE02250,45.87915,10.936281,151
SHAPE02250,45.87909,10.936152,152
SHAPE02250,45.878975,10.936072,153
SHAPE02250,45.878857,10.935997,154
SHAPE02250,45.878654,10.935933,155
SHAPE02250,45.87857,10.935924,156
SHAPE02250,45.878513,10.935917,157
SHAPE02250,45.878418,10.935905,158
SHAPE02250,45.878292,10.935868,159
SHAPE02250,45.878254,10.935838,160
SHAPE02250,45.878216,10.935804,161
SHAPE02250,45.87813,10.935702,162
SHAPE02250,45.877945,10.935588,163
SHAPE02250,45.877853,10.935489,164
SHAPE02250,45.877777,10.935377,165
SHAPE02250,45.877716,10.935247,166
SHAPE02250,45.877644,10.935148,167
SHAPE02250,45.877495,10.934972,168
SHAPE02250,45.877483,10.934834,169
SHAPE02250,45.87744,10.934441,170
SHAPE02250,45.877346,10.934339,171
SHAPE02250,45.87722,10.9342,172
SHAPE02250,45.87722,10.9342,173
SHAPE02250,45.87711,10.93408,174
SHAPE02250,45.87649,10.933434,175
SHAPE02250,45.87621,10.933127,176
SHAPE02250,45.875793,10.932676,177
SHAPE02250,45.875378,10.93223,178
SHAPE02250,45.87483,10.93163,179
SHAPE02250,45.8747,10.931487,180
SHAPE02250,45.874634,10.931414,181
SHAPE02250,45.87444,10.931227,182
SHAPE02250,45.87413,10.930993,183
SHAPE02250,45.8736,10.93064,184
SHAPE02250,45.873528,10.930592,185
SHAPE02250,45.873383,10.930405,186
SHAPE02250,45.873253,10.930151,187
SHAPE02250,45.873184,10.929796,188
SHAPE02250,45.87302,10.928878,189
SHAPE02250,45.873013,10.928853,190
SHAPE02250,45.87298,10.928752,191
SHAPE02250,45.872932,10.928691,192
SHAPE02250,45.872875,10.928667,193
SHAPE02250,45.872818,10.928677,194
SHAPE02250,45.87277,10.92874,195
SHAPE02250,45.872757,10.928842,196
SHAPE02250,45.872753,10.92899,197
SHAPE02250,45.872753,10.929038,198
SHAPE02250,45.872753,10.929173,199
SHAPE02250,45.87273,10.929341,200
SHAPE02250,45.872623,10.929693,201
SHAPE02250,45.872463,10.930085,202
SHAPE02250,45.872353,10.930285,203
SHAPE02250,45.87224,10.930395,204
SHAPE02250,45.872135,10.930462,205
SHAPE02250,45.871983,10.93051,206
SHAPE02250,45.87142,10.930603,207
SHAPE02250,45.871273,10.930646,208
SHAPE02250,45.87117,10.930737,209
SHAPE02250,45.87107,10.930932,210
SHAPE02250,45.871025,10.931125,211
SHAPE02250,45.871006,10.931272,212
SHAPE02250,45.871014,10.931448,213
SHAPE02250,45.871048,10.931602,214
SHAPE02250,45.871098,10.931767,215
SHAPE02250,45.87171,10.933168,216
SHAPE02250,45.87173,10.933297,217
SHAPE02250,45.871708,10.933369,218
SHAPE02250,45.871655,10.933429,219
SHAPE02250,45.87161,10.933426,220
SHAPE02250,45.87156,10.933403,221
SHAPE02250,45.871517,10.933367,222
SHAPE02250,45.871326,10.932938,223
SHAPE02250,45.871227,10.932822,224
SHAPE02250,45.87092,10.932559,225
SHAPE02250,45.87081,10.932479,226
SHAPE02250,45.870754,10.932456,227
SHAPE02250,45.870693,10.932449,228
SHAPE02250,45.87065,10.932467,229
SHAPE02250,45.870617,10.932512,230
SHAPE02250,45.870605,10.932577,231
SHAPE02250,45.870605,10.93265,232
SHAPE02250,45.870632,10.932728,233
SHAPE02250,45.870678,10.932795,234
SHAPE02250,45.870815,10.932998,235
SHAPE02250,45.8709,10.933137,236
SHAPE02250,45.87096,10.933263,237
SHAPE02250,45.871437,10.934484,238
SHAPE02250,45.87156,10.934687,239
SHAPE02250,45.871674,10.93485,240
SHAPE02250,45.87195,10.935219,241
SHAPE02250,45.872116,10.935434,242
SHAPE02250,45.872314,10.935575,243
SHAPE02250,45.872738,10.935668,244
SHAPE02250,45.87287,10.935742,245
SHAPE02250,45.872955,10.935824,246
SHAPE02250,45.873085,10.935997,247
SHAPE02250,45.87319,10.936158,248
SHAPE02250,45.873234,10.936276,249
SHAPE02250,45.873245,10.936309,250
SHAPE02250,45.873257,10.93646,251
SHAPE02250,45.873245,10.936593,252
SHAPE02250,45.873188,10.936746,253
SHAPE02250,45.873093,10.936836,254
SHAPE02250,45.872986,10.936887,255
SHAPE02250,45.872307,10.93712,256
SHAPE02250,45.87216,10.937186,257
SHAPE02250,45.872,10.93728,258
SHAPE02250,45.871845,10.937395,259
SHAPE02250,45.871704,10.937532,260
SHAPE02250,45.871635,10.937629,261
SHAPE02250,45.871574,10.937727,262
SHAPE02250,45.871445,10.93802,263
SHAPE02250,45.871326,10.938349,264
SHAPE02250,45.87109,10.93902,265
SHAPE02250,45.87104,10.939214,266
SHAPE02250,45.87102,10.939403,267
SHAPE02250,45.871025,10.939585,268
SHAPE02250,45.87104,10.939761,269
SHAPE02250,45.871174,10.940864,270
SHAPE02250,45.871166,10.941073,271
SHAPE02250,45.87112,10.941284,272
SHAPE02250,45.87105,10.941463,273
SHAPE02250,45.870937,10.941621,274
SHAPE02250,45.870834,10.941698,275
SHAPE02250,45.870617,10.941799,276
SHAPE02250,45.87033,10.94178,277
SHAPE02250,45.8697,10.94174,278
SHAPE02250,45.869453,10.941685,279
SHAPE02250,45.869247,10.941558,280
SHAPE02250,45.86884,10.941214,281
SHAPE02250,45.86874,10.941098,282
SHAPE02250,45.86867,10.940974,283
SHAPE02250,45.868614,10.940742,284
SHAPE02250,45.868565,10.940416,285
SHAPE02250,45.868526,10.940176,286
SHAPE02250,45.868477,10.939989,287
SHAPE02250,45.86838,10.93984,288
SHAPE02250,45.86813,10.939548,289
SHAPE02250,45.868046,10.939723,290
SHAPE02250,45.86798,10.939816,291
SHAPE02250,45.86792,10.939906,292
SHAPE02250,45.867886,10.939959,293
SHAPE02250,45.86787,10.93998,294
SHAPE02250,45.86787,10.93998,295
SHAPE02250,45.867794,10.940102,296
SHAPE02250,45.867733,10.940291,297
SHAPE02250,45.86769,10.940582,298
SHAPE02250,45.86755,10.942214,299
SHAPE02250,45.867496,10.942677,300
SHAPE02250,45.86749,10.942719,301
SHAPE02250,45.86747,10.942834,302
SHAPE02250,45.867447,10.942968,303
SHAPE02250,45.867455,10.943069,304
SHAPE02250,45.867496,10.943144,305
SHAPE02250,45.867554,10.943169,306
SHAPE02250,45.86761,10.943171,307
SHAPE02250,45.867657,10.943118,308
SHAPE02250,45.867695,10.943004,309
SHAPE02250,45.86771,10.942889,310
SHAPE02250,45.86775,10.942531,311
SHAPE02250,45.867798,10.942422,312
SHAPE02250,45.86789,10.942327,313
SHAPE02250,45.867966,10.942291,314
SHAPE02250,45.868122,10.942244,315
SHAPE02250,45.868416,10.942128,316
SHAPE02250,45.868813,10.942027,317
SHAPE02250,45.868885,10.942028,318
SHAPE02250,45.868942,10.942068,319
SHAPE02250,45.86897,10.942151,320
SHAPE02250,45.868954,10.942244,321
SHAPE02250,45.868904,10.942298,322
SHAPE02250,45.868755,10.942309,323
SHAPE02250,45.868706,10.942327,324
SHAPE02250,45.868607,10.942422,325
SHAPE02250,45.868603,10.942431,326
SHAPE02250,45.86858,10.942503,327
SHAPE02250,45.868553,10.942585,328
SHAPE02250,45.86829,10.943613,329
SHAPE02250,45.868267,10.943648,330
SHAPE02250,45.86821,10.943741,331
SHAPE02250,45.868057,10.943991,332
SHAPE02250,45.867973,10.944347,333
SHAPE02250,45.867836,10.945471,334
SHAPE02250,45.867817,10.945598,335
SHAPE02250,45.867783,10.945701,336
SHAPE02250,45.867733,10.945761,337
SHAPE02250,45.86769,10.94579,338
SHAPE02250,45.867638,10.945798,339
SHAPE02250,45.866974,10.945662,340
SHAPE02250,45.866905,10.945657,341
SHAPE02250,45.866837,10.945689,342
SHAPE02250,45.866783,10.945747,343
SHAPE02250,45.866753,10.945845,344
SHAPE02250,45.86672,10.946158,345
SHAPE02250,45.86675,10.946432,346
SHAPE02250,45.866848,10.946671,347
SHAPE02250,45.86704,10.946985,348
SHAPE02250,45.867157,10.947225,349
SHAPE02250,45.86723,10.947471,350
SHAPE02250,45.867264,10.947754,351
SHAPE02250,45.867306,10.948089,352
SHAPE02250,45.86732,10.948508,353
SHAPE02250,45.867306,10.948721,354
SHAPE02250,45.86724,10.948856,355
SHAPE02250,45.867104,10.948885,356
SHAPE02250,45.866344,10.948817,357
SHAPE02250,45.86557,10.948972,358
SHAPE02250,45.86534,10.949086,359
SHAPE02250,45.865158,10.949294,360
SHAPE02250,45.865044,10.949445,361
SHAPE02250,45.864933,10.949604,362
SHAPE02250,45.864803,10.94981,363
SHAPE02250,45.864723,10.949941,364
SHAPE02250,45.864613,10.950085,365
SHAPE02250,45.864613,10.950085,366
SHAPE02250,45.86451,10.950213,367
SHAPE02250,45.86442,10.950795,368
SHAPE02250,45.86444,10.951122,369
SHAPE02250,45.86449,10.95124,370
SHAPE02250,45.864582,10.951261,371
SHAPE02250,45.86474,10.951133,372
SHAPE02250,45.864906,10.950932,373
SHAPE02250,45.865044,10.950899,374
SHAPE02250,45.865173,10.950935,375
SHAPE02250,45.865246,10.951056,376
SHAPE02250,45.865314,10.951537,377
SHAPE02250,45.865406,10.951802,378
SHAPE02250,45.866024,10.952921,379
SHAPE02250,45.86633,10.953254,380
SHAPE02250,45.866634,10.953539,381
SHAPE02250,45.866634,10.953539,382
SHAPE02250,45.866722,10.95362,383
SHAPE02250,45.866863,10.953754,384
SHAPE02250,45.866962,10.953979,385
SHAPE02250,45.86698,10.954293,386
SHAPE02250,45.86689,10.954682,387
SHAPE02250,45.866764,10.955087,388
SHAPE02250,45.866604,10.955352,389
SHAPE02250,45.866493,10.955576,390
SHAPE02250,45.86617,10.956489,391
SHAPE02250,45.865856,10.956964,392
SHAPE02250,45.8655,10.95806,393
SHAPE02250,45.865303,10.958908,394
SHAPE02250,45.865215,10.959826,395
SHAPE02250,45.865276,10.960719,396
SHAPE02250,45.8654,10.961062,397
SHAPE02250,45.865414,10.961205,398
SHAPE02250,45.865414,10.96168,399
SHAPE02250,45.865425,10.961968,400
SHAPE02250,45.86543,10.962061,401
SHAPE02250,45.865448,10.962236,402
SHAPE02250,45.865456,10.962518,403
SHAPE02250,45.865494,10.962705,404
SHAPE02250,45.865475,10.962721,405
SHAPE02250,45.865475,10.962721,406
SHAPE02250,45.865494,10.962705,407
SHAPE02250,45.865456,10.962518,408
SHAPE02250,45.865448,10.962236,409
SHAPE02250,45.86543,10.962061,410
SHAPE02250,45.865425,10.961968,411
SHAPE02250,45.865414,10.96168,412
SHAPE02250,45.865414,10.961205,413
SHAPE02250,45.8654,10.961062,414
SHAPE02250,45.865276,10.960719,415
SHAPE02250,45.865215,10.959826,416
SHAPE02250,45.865303,10.958908,417
SHAPE02250,45.8655,10.95806,418
SHAPE02250,45.865856,10.956964,419
SHAPE02250,45.86617,10.956489,420
SHAPE02250,45.866493,10.955576,421
SHAPE02250,45.866604,10.955352,422
SHAPE02250,45.866764,10.955087,423
SHAPE02250,45.86689,10.954682,424
SHAPE02250,45.86698,10.954293,425
SHAPE02250,45.866962,10.953979,426
SHAPE02250,45.866863,10.953754,427
SHAPE02250,45.866722,10.95362,428
SHAPE02250,45.866634,10.953539,429
SHAPE02250,45.866516,10.953429,430
SHAPE02250,45.866516,10.953429,431
SHAPE02250,45.86633,10.953254,432
SHAPE02250,45.866024,10.952921,433
SHAPE02250,45.865406,10.951802,434
SHAPE02250,45.865314,10.951537,435
SHAPE02250,45.865246,10.951056,436
SHAPE02250,45.865173,10.950935,437
SHAPE02250,45.865044,10.950899,438
SHAPE02250,45.864906,10.950932,439
SHAPE02250,45.86474,10.951133,440
SHAPE02250,45.864582,10.951261,441
SHAPE02250,45.86449,10.95124,442
SHAPE02250,45.86444,10.951122,443
SHAPE02250,45.86442,10.950795,444
SHAPE02250,45.86451,10.950213,445
SHAPE02250,45.864502,10.950229,446
SHAPE02250,45.864502,10.950229,447
SHAPE02250,45.86451,10.950213,448
SHAPE02250,45.864723,10.949941,449
SHAPE02250,45.864803,10.94981,450
SHAPE02250,45.864933,10.949604,451
SHAPE02250,45.865044,10.949445,452
SHAPE02250,45.865158,10.949294,453
SHAPE02250,45.86534,10.949086,454
SHAPE02250,45.86557,10.948972,455
SHAPE02250,45.866344,10.948817,456
SHAPE02250,45.867104,10.948885,457
SHAPE02250,45.86724,10.948856,458
SHAPE02250,45.867306,10.948721,459
SHAPE02250,45.86732,10.948508,460
SHAPE02250,45.867306,10.948089,461
SHAPE02250,45.867264,10.947754,462
SHAPE02250,45.86723,10.947471,463
SHAPE02250,45.867157,10.947225,464
SHAPE02250,45.86704,10.946985,465
SHAPE02250,45.866848,10.946671,466
SHAPE02250,45.86675,10.946432,467
SHAPE02250,45.86672,10.946158,468
SHAPE02250,45.866753,10.945845,469
SHAPE02250,45.866783,10.945747,470
SHAPE02250,45.866837,10.945689,471
SHAPE02250,45.866905,10.945657,472
SHAPE02250,45.866974,10.945662,473
SHAPE02250,45.867638,10.945798,474
SHAPE02250,45.86769,10.94579,475
SHAPE02250,45.867733,10.945761,476
SHAPE02250,45.867783,10.945701,477
SHAPE02250,45.867817,10.945598,478
SHAPE02250,45.867836,10.945471,479
SHAPE02250,45.867973,10.944347,480
SHAPE02250,45.868057,10.943991,481
SHAPE02250,45.86821,10.943741,482
SHAPE02250,45.868267,10.943648,483
SHAPE02250,45.86829,10.943613,484
SHAPE02250,45.868553,10.942585,485
SHAPE02250,45.86858,10.942503,486
SHAPE02250,45.868603,10.942431,487
SHAPE02250,45.868607,10.942422,488
SHAPE02250,45.868706,10.942327,489
SHAPE02250,45.868755,10.942309,490
SHAPE02250,45.868904,10.942298,491
SHAPE02250,45.868954,10.942244,492
SHAPE02250,45.86897,10.942151,493
SHAPE02250,45.868942,10.942068,494
SHAPE02250,45.868885,10.942028,495
SHAPE02250,45.868813,10.942027,496
SHAPE02250,45.868416,10.942128,497
SHAPE02250,45.868122,10.942244,498
SHAPE02250,45.867966,10.942291,499
SHAPE02250,45.86789,10.942327,500
SHAPE02250,45.867798,10.942422,501
SHAPE02250,45.86775,10.942531,502
SHAPE02250,45.86771,10.942889,503
SHAPE02250,45.867695,10.943004,504
SHAPE02250,45.867657,10.943118,505
SHAPE02250,45.86761,10.943171,506
SHAPE02250,45.867554,10.943169,507
SHAPE02250,45.867496,10.943144,508
SHAPE02250,45.867455,10.943069,509
SHAPE02250,45.867447,10.942968,510
SHAPE02250,45.86747,10.942834,511
SHAPE02250,45.86749,10.942719,512
SHAPE02250,45.867496,10.942677,513
SHAPE02250,45.86755,10.942214,514
SHAPE02250,45.86769,10.940582,515
SHAPE02250,45.867733,10.940291,516
SHAPE02250,45.867794,10.940102,517
SHAPE02250,45.86787,10.93998,518
SHAPE02250,45.867886,10.939959,519
SHAPE02250,45.86792,10.939906,520
SHAPE02250,45.86792,10.939906,521
SHAPE02250,45.86798,10.939816,522
SHAPE02250,45.868046,10.939723,523
SHAPE02250,45.86813,10.939548,524
SHAPE02250,45.86806,10.939421,525
SHAPE02250,45.868015,10.939303,526
SHAPE02250,45.867897,10.939041,527
SHAPE02250,45.868008,10.938992,528
SHAPE02250,45.868145,10.938902,529
SHAPE02250,45.868286,10.938788,530
SHAPE02250,45.868523,10.938505,531
SHAPE02250,45.868702,10.938301,532
SHAPE02250,45.86876,10.938292,533
SHAPE02250,45.868866,10.938281,534
SHAPE02250,45.868904,10.938314,535
SHAPE02250,45.868904,10.938314,536
SHAPE02250,45.868866,10.938281,537
SHAPE02250,45.868763,10.938098,538
SHAPE02250,45.86872,10.938002,539
SHAPE02250,45.868675,10.937874,540
SHAPE02250,45.86865,10.937807,541
SHAPE02250,45.868668,10.937474,542
SHAPE02250,45.8687,10.937387,543
SHAPE02250,45.868702,10.937295,544
SHAPE02250,45.868668,10.937201,545
SHAPE02250,45.868595,10.937158,546
SHAPE02250,45.868504,10.937128,547
SHAPE02250,45.868374,10.937117,548
SHAPE02250,45.867954,10.9371,549
SHAPE02250,45.867817,10.9371,550
SHAPE02250,45.867714,10.937124,551
SHAPE02250,45.867542,10.937201,552
SHAPE02250,45.867374,10.93733,553
SHAPE02250,45.86718,10.937415,554
SHAPE02250,45.86706,10.937417,555
SHAPE02250,45.86698,10.937393,556
SHAPE02250,45.866882,10.937344,557
SHAPE02250,45.866867,10.937415,558
SHAPE02250,45.86686,10.937468,559
SHAPE02250,45.86686,10.937518,560
SHAPE02250,45.86693,10.9377,561
SHAPE02250,45.866943,10.937838,562
SHAPE02250,45.866936,10.937948,563
SHAPE02250,45.866913,10.938033,564
SHAPE02250,45.86684,10.938115,565
SHAPE02250,45.866802,10.938151,566
SHAPE02250,45.866684,10.938266,567
SHAPE02250,45.86656,10.938434,568
SHAPE02250,45.86654,10.938474,569
SHAPE02250,45.866528,10.938543,570
SHAPE02250,45.866516,10.938778,571
SHAPE02250,45.866463,10.938985,572
SHAPE02250,45.86639,10.939174,573
SHAPE02250,45.86626,10.939391,574
SHAPE02250,45.866154,10.939527,575
SHAPE02250,45.866085,10.93947,576
SHAPE02250,45.866035,10.939399,577
SHAPE02250,45.86597,10.939278,578
SHAPE02250,45.865875,10.939156,579
SHAPE02250,45.86579,10.939084,580
SHAPE02250,45.865738,10.939084,581
SHAPE02250,45.86566,10.939104,582
SHAPE02250,45.865536,10.939166,583
SHAPE02250,45.8655,10.939159,584
SHAPE02250,45.865463,10.939106,585
SHAPE02250,45.865402,10.939022,586
SHAPE02250,45.865345,10.93898,587
SHAPE02250,45.865242,10.938925,588
SHAPE02250,45.865086,10.938918,589
SHAPE02250,45.86479,10.938769,590
SHAPE02250,45.864655,10.938734,591
SHAPE02250,45.864555,10.938752,592
SHAPE02250,45.864487,10.938822,593
SHAPE02250,45.864403,10.938944,594
SHAPE02250,45.864285,10.939153,595
SHAPE02250,45.86418,10.939236,596
SHAPE02250,45.864113,10.939243,597
SHAPE02250,45.863976,10.939195,598
SHAPE02250,45.863537,10.939129,599
SHAPE02250,45.86343,10.939089,600
SHAPE02250,45.863346,10.939017,601
SHAPE02250,45.863052,10.938738,602
SHAPE02250,45.863087,10.938716,603
SHAPE02250,45.863075,10.938619,604
SHAPE02250,45.862953,10.938354,605
SHAPE02250,45.862923,10.938232,606
SHAPE02250,45.86292,10.93819,607
SHAPE02250,45.86295,10.938172,608
SHAPE02250,45.862988,10.938179,609
SHAPE02250,45.863056,10.938232,610
SHAPE02250,45.863235,10.938348,611
SHAPE02250,45.863483,10.938423,612
SHAPE02250,45.863518,10.938408,613
SHAPE02250,45.863533,10.938314,614
SHAPE02250,45.86344,10.938295,615
SHAPE02250,45.86329,10.938239,616
SHAPE02250,45.862823,10.937914,617
SHAPE02250,45.862625,10.93774,618
SHAPE02250,45.86244,10.937606,619
SHAPE02250,45.86227,10.937571,620
SHAPE02250,45.86216,10.937577,621
SHAPE02250,45.86203,10.937646,622
SHAPE02250,45.86181,10.937861,623
SHAPE02250,45.86159,10.938121,624
SHAPE02250,45.861347,10.938627,625
SHAPE02250,45.861286,10.938773,626
SHAPE02250,45.861183,10.938861,627
SHAPE02250,45.860966,10.939064,628
SHAPE02250,45.860332,10.939128,629
SHAPE02250,45.86013,10.93921,630
SHAPE02250,45.86,10.939297,631
SHAPE02250,45.859867,10.939391,632
SHAPE02250,45.859756,10.939402,633
SHAPE02250,45.859695,10.93936,634
SHAPE02250,45.859665,10.939294,635
SHAPE02250,45.85973,10.939162,636
SHAPE02250,45.859917,10.938965,637
SHAPE02250,45.860004,10.938825,638
SHAPE02250,45.860207,10.938346,639
SHAPE02250,45.860283,10.938196,640
SHAPE02250,45.8604,10.938073,641
SHAPE02250,45.860443,10.938032,642
SHAPE02250,45.860588,10.937934,643
SHAPE02250,45.860645,10.937898,644
SHAPE02250,45.861134,10.93759,645
SHAPE02250,45.8612,10.937508,646
SHAPE02250,45.86121,10.937363,647
SHAPE02250,45.86115,10.9373,648
SHAPE02250,45.86074,10.937372,649
SHAPE02250,45.860714,10.93737,650
SHAPE02250,45.860714,10.93737,651
SHAPE02250,45.860653,10.937365,652
SHAPE02250,45.860535,10.937293,653
SHAPE02250,45.860447,10.937187,654
SHAPE02250,45.860397,10.937044,655
SHAPE02250,45.860348,10.936584,656
SHAPE02250,45.86031,10.936376,657
SHAPE02250,45.86021,10.936192,658
SHAPE02250,45.86012,10.936101,659
SHAPE02250,45.859997,10.936067,660
SHAPE02250,45.8598,10.936145,661
SHAPE02250,45.85966,10.936319,662
SHAPE02250,45.859543,10.936528,663
SHAPE02250,45.8595,10.936636,664
SHAPE02250,45.859356,10.937023,665
SHAPE02250,45.859245,10.937312,666
SHAPE02250,45.85914,10.937528,667
SHAPE02250,45.859005,10.937684,668
SHAPE02250,45.858814,10.937708,669
SHAPE02250,45.85853,10.937656,670
SHAPE02250,45.858368,10.937715,671
SHAPE02250,45.85825,10.937845,672
SHAPE02250,45.858128,10.938126,673
SHAPE02250,45.858086,10.93834,674
SHAPE02250,45.857975,10.9389,675
SHAPE02250,45.85795,10.939002,676
SHAPE02250,45.857933,10.939123,677
SHAPE02250,45.857937,10.939374,678
SHAPE02250,45.85796,10.939878,679
SHAPE02250,45.857964,10.940355,680
SHAPE02250,45.857937,10.940554,681
SHAPE02250,45.857883,10.940717,682
SHAPE02250,45.85783,10.940846,683
SHAPE02250,45.857735,10.94099,684
SHAPE02250,45.857384,10.941506,685
SHAPE02250,45.857037,10.942011,686
SHAPE02250,45.85694,10.942196,687
SHAPE02250,45.856846,10.942468,688
SHAPE02250,45.856766,10.942723,689
SHAPE02250,45.856678,10.942981,690
SHAPE02250,45.856663,10.943013,691
SHAPE02250,45.85665,10.943034,692
SHAPE02250,45.856636,10.943057,693
SHAPE02250,45.85662,10.943071,694
SHAPE02250,45.856606,10.943082,695
SHAPE02250,45.856586,10.943085,696
SHAPE02250,45.856567,10.943076,697
SHAPE02250,45.856552,10.943069,698
SHAPE02250,45.85653,10.94305,699
SHAPE02250,45.856518,10.943033,700
SHAPE02250,45.85651,10.943016,701
SHAPE02250,45.856506,10.942994,702
SHAPE02250,45.856506,10.942955,703
SHAPE02250,45.856506,10.942878,704
SHAPE02250,45.85653,10.942719,705
SHAPE02250,45.856647,10.942079,706
SHAPE02250,45.85677,10.941518,707
SHAPE02250,45.85679,10.941435,708
SHAPE02250,45.85682,10.941335,709
SHAPE02250,45.856884,10.941193,710
SHAPE02250,45.857075,10.940899,711
SHAPE02250,45.857254,10.94061,712
SHAPE02250,45.857304,10.940496,713
SHAPE02250,45.857334,10.940375,714
SHAPE02250,45.857338,10.940188,715
SHAPE02250,45.857277,10.939038,716
SHAPE02250,45.85727,10.938903,717
SHAPE02250,45.857258,10.938768,718
SHAPE02250,45.857174,10.938249,719
SHAPE02250,45.857143,10.937999,720
SHAPE02250,45.857132,10.93779,721
SHAPE02250,45.857136,10.93748,722
SHAPE02250,45.85714,10.937219,723
SHAPE02250,45.857132,10.936926,724
SHAPE02250,45.857147,10.935777,725
SHAPE02250,45.857155,10.935678,726
SHAPE02250,45.857174,10.935588,727
SHAPE02250,45.85718,10.935545,728
SHAPE02250,45.85726,10.935173,729
SHAPE02250,45.857273,10.935078,730
SHAPE02250,45.857277,10.935005,731
SHAPE02250,45.857285,10.934886,732
SHAPE02250,45.85729,10.934479,733
SHAPE02250,45.85729,10.934351,734
SHAPE02250,45.857292,10.933963,735
SHAPE02250,45.857285,10.933818,736
SHAPE02250,45.85727,10.933707,737
SHAPE02250,45.857243,10.933578,738
SHAPE02250,45.857105,10.93309,739
SHAPE02250,45.85694,10.932482,740
SHAPE02250,45.85684,10.932112,741
SHAPE02250,45.8568,10.931941,742
SHAPE02250,45.85679,10.931857,743
SHAPE02250,45.856773,10.931766,744
SHAPE02250,45.856773,10.931494,745
SHAPE02250,45.856777,10.931446,746
SHAPE02250,45.856785,10.931384,747
SHAPE02250,45.856792,10.931323,748
SHAPE02250,45.856796,10.931294,749
SHAPE02250,45.85682,10.931188,750
SHAPE02250,45.856846,10.931059,751
SHAPE02250,45.85688,10.930914,752
SHAPE02250,45.856884,10.930873,753
SHAPE02250,45.85688,10.930831,754
SHAPE02250,45.85686,10.930775,755
SHAPE02250,45.85685,10.930748,756
SHAPE02250,45.856834,10.930733,757
SHAPE02250,45.856815,10.930726,758
SHAPE02250,45.856796,10.930723,759
SHAPE02250,45.856773,10.930724,760
SHAPE02250,45.856754,10.930731,761
SHAPE02250,45.85674,10.930741,762
SHAPE02250,45.856728,10.930757,763
SHAPE02250,45.856705,10.930793,764
SHAPE02250,45.85669,10.930833,765
SHAPE02250,45.85647,10.931968,766
SHAPE02250,45.85644,10.932071,767
SHAPE02250,45.856396,10.932167,768
SHAPE02250,45.856358,10.932219,769
SHAPE02250,45.856327,10.932252,770
SHAPE02250,45.85629,10.932287,771
SHAPE02250,45.856262,10.93231,772
SHAPE02250,45.856236,10.932326,773
SHAPE02250,45.856197,10.932337,774
SHAPE02250,45.85616,10.932343,775
SHAPE02250,45.856102,10.932349,776
SHAPE02250,45.856064,10.932347,777
SHAPE02250,45.856026,10.932335,778
SHAPE02250,45.855785,10.932227,779
SHAPE02250,45.855747,10.932211,780
SHAPE02250,45.855747,10.932211,781
SHAPE02250,45.855614,10.932152,782
SHAPE02250,45.855488,10.932054,783
SHAPE02250,45.85539,10.931973,784
SHAPE02250,45.855335,10.931891,785
SHAPE02250,45.855324,10.931822,786
SHAPE02250,45.8553,10.931759,787
SHAPE02250,45.855267,10.931706,788
SHAPE02250,45.855217,10.931663,789
SHAPE02250,45.85516,10.93164,790
SHAPE02250,45.855103,10.931642,791
SHAPE02250,45.85505,10.931665,792
SHAPE02250,45.855003,10.93171,793
SHAPE02250,45.854965,10.931771,794
SHAPE02250,45.854942,10.931845,795
SHAPE02250,45.854935,10.931924,796
SHAPE02250,45.854942,10.932004,797
SHAPE02250,45.85497,10.932085,798
SHAPE02250,45.855003,10.932232,799
SHAPE02250,45.855,10.932419,800
SHAPE02250,45.854965,10.932694,801
SHAPE02250,45.854893,10.932967,802
SHAPE02250,45.85484,10.933211,803
SHAPE02250,45.854652,10.934036,804
SHAPE02250,45.85463,10.93414,805
SHAPE02250,45.854546,10.934518,806
SHAPE02250,45.854538,10.934559,807
SHAPE02250,45.854446,10.934974,808
SHAPE02250,45.854267,10.935736,809
SHAPE02250,45.85418,10.936179,810
SHAPE02250,45.854153,10.93635,811
SHAPE02250,45.854145,10.936511,812
SHAPE02250,45.854164,10.936876,813
SHAPE02250,45.85421,10.937227,814
SHAPE02250,45.85422,10.937328,815
SHAPE02250,45.85424,10.937426,816
SHAPE02250,45.854485,10.93822,817
SHAPE02250,45.854767,10.939178,818
SHAPE02250,45.8553,10.941089,819
SHAPE02250,45.85539,10.941403,820
SHAPE02250,45.855453,10.941666,821
SHAPE02250,45.85548,10.941798,822
SHAPE02250,45.8555,10.941931,823
SHAPE02250,45.85551,10.942085,824
SHAPE02250,45.85551,10.942232,825
SHAPE02250,45.855515,10.942365,826
SHAPE02250,45.855503,10.94252,827
SHAPE02250,45.855484,10.942694,828
SHAPE02250,45.85505,10.946228,829
SHAPE02250,45.855038,10.946356,830
SHAPE02250,45.854958,10.946964,831
SHAPE02250,45.854958,10.946964,832
SHAPE02250,45.854675,10.949173,833
SHAPE02250,45.85467,10.94897,834
SHAPE02250,45.85467,10.94897,835
SHAPE02250,45.854675,10.949173,836
SHAPE02250,45.854443,10.951062,837
SHAPE02250,45.85431,10.952085,838
SHAPE02250,45.854282,10.952456,839
SHAPE02250,45.85428,10.952622,840
SHAPE02250,45.854282,10.952789,841
SHAPE02250,45.854286,10.95293,842
SHAPE02250,45.8543,10.953075,843
SHAPE02250,45.854507,10.954373,844
SHAPE02250,45.854572,10.95482,845
SHAPE02250,45.854633,10.955343,846
SHAPE02250,45.854633,10.955513,847
SHAPE02250,45.854626,10.955687,848
SHAPE02250,45.854618,10.955782,849
SHAPE02250,45.854607,10.95586,850
SHAPE02250,45.854576,10.956051,851
SHAPE02250,45.85454,10.956204,852
SHAPE02250,45.854504,10.956373,853
SHAPE02250,45.85446,10.956531,854
SHAPE02250,45.8544,10.956767,855
SHAPE02250,45.85432,10.95704,856
SHAPE02250,45.85416,10.957468,857
SHAPE02250,45.854065,10.957679,858
SHAPE02250,45.85396,10.957887,859
SHAPE02250,45.853836,10.958094,860
SHAPE02250,45.85373,10.958249,861
SHAPE02250,45.85379,10.958445,862
SHAPE02250,45.85383,10.958668,863
SHAPE02250,45.85384,10.958792,864
SHAPE02250,45.85384,10.958915,865
SHAPE02250,45.85383,10.959575,866
SHAPE02250,45.853867,10.961433,867
SHAPE02250,45.85384,10.961973,868
SHAPE02250,45.85366,10.963554,869
SHAPE02250,45.853596,10.964272,870
SHAPE02250,45.85362,10.964933,871
SHAPE02250,45.85363,10.965144,872
SHAPE02250,45.853683,10.966064,873
SHAPE02250,45.85372,10.966764,874
SHAPE02250,45.853695,10.967096,875
SHAPE02250,45.853657,10.967273,876
SHAPE02250,45.853615,10.967465,877
SHAPE02250,45.853497,10.967813,878
SHAPE02250,45.85339,10.968103,879
SHAPE02250,45.853157,10.968176,880
SHAPE02250,45.853107,10.968184,881
SHAPE02250,45.853107,10.968184,882
SHAPE02250,45.853085,10.968189,883
SHAPE02250,45.852512,10.968216,884
SHAPE02250,45.852474,10.968213,885
SHAPE02250,45.852478,10.969936,886
SHAPE02250,45.852474,10.970097,887
SHAPE02250,45.85245,10.970508,888
SHAPE02250,45.852436,10.970543,889
SHAPE02250,45.852352,10.970753,890
SHAPE02250,45.85207,10.971484,891
SHAPE02250,45.852062,10.971505,892
SHAPE02250,45.85167,10.972445,893
SHAPE02250,45.851597,10.972616,894
SHAPE02250,45.851597,10.972616,895
SHAPE02250,45.851376,10.973235,896
SHAPE02250,45.851276,10.973703,897
SHAPE02250,45.85118,10.974031,898
SHAPE02250,45.85116,10.974087,899
SHAPE02250,45.851116,10.974151,900
SHAPE02250,45.851086,10.974163,901
SHAPE02250,45.851063,10.974189,902
SHAPE02250,45.851048,10.974224,903
SHAPE02250,45.85104,10.974266,904
SHAPE02250,45.85104,10.974309,905
SHAPE02250,45.85105,10.974346,906
SHAPE02250,45.85107,10.974377,907
SHAPE02250,45.851086,10.974426,908
SHAPE02250,45.851093,10.974469,909
SHAPE02250,45.851097,10.97451,910
SHAPE02250,45.851093,10.974582,911
SHAPE02250,45.851086,10.974838,912
SHAPE02250,45.851006,10.975455,913
SHAPE02250,45.85091,10.976217,914
SHAPE02250,45.850845,10.976643,915
SHAPE02250,45.850826,10.976856,916
SHAPE02250,45.850826,10.976871,917
SHAPE02250,45.850822,10.977093,918
SHAPE02250,45.850838,10.977284,919
SHAPE02250,45.850872,10.977503,920
SHAPE02250,45.850903,10.977644,921
SHAPE02250,45.850933,10.977731,922
SHAPE02250,45.850967,10.97781,923
SHAPE02250,45.851025,10.977909,924
SHAPE02250,45.851044,10.977944,925
SHAPE02250,45.85113,10.978104,926
SHAPE02250,45.851215,10.97825,927
SHAPE02250,45.85133,10.978433,928
SHAPE02250,45.851364,10.97849,929
SHAPE02250,45.85144,10.978605,930
SHAPE02250,45.851513,10.97875,931
SHAPE02250,45.851578,10.978865,932
SHAPE02250,45.851612,10.978929,933
SHAPE02250,45.851635,10.97897,934
SHAPE02250,45.851635,10.97897,935
SHAPE02250,45.851696,10.979068,936
SHAPE02250,45.85172,10.979114,937
SHAPE02250,45.851776,10.979195,938
SHAPE02250,45.851795,10.979223,939
SHAPE02250,45.851864,10.979337,940
SHAPE02250,45.851917,10.979406,941
SHAPE02250,45.851944,10.979437,942
SHAPE02250,45.85198,10.979467,943
SHAPE02250,45.852016,10.979497,944
SHAPE02250,45.852165,10.979592,945
SHAPE02250,45.85222,10.97963,946
SHAPE02250,45.852486,10.979788,947
SHAPE02250,45.85251,10.979799,948
SHAPE02250,45.852722,10.979916,949
SHAPE02250,45.85275,10.979929,950
SHAPE02250,45.852905,10.980041,951
SHAPE02250,45.853,10.980123,952
SHAPE02250,45.853085,10.980225,953
SHAPE02250,45.853165,10.980339,954
SHAPE02250,45.85321,10.980436,955
SHAPE02250,45.85326,10.980552,956
SHAPE02250,45.85347,10.981087,957
SHAPE02250,45.853683,10.981653,958
SHAPE02250,45.85369,10.981676,959
SHAPE02250,45.853706,10.981713,960
SHAPE02250,45.85378,10.981897,961
SHAPE02250,45.853806,10.981962,962
SHAPE02250,45.85389,10.982208,963
SHAPE02250,45.853947,10.982411,964
SHAPE02250,45.853985,10.982592,965
SHAPE02250,45.854034,10.982833,966
SHAPE02250,45.85409,10.983182,967
SHAPE02250,45.854103,10.983257,968
SHAPE02250,45.854137,10.983513,969
SHAPE02250,45.854168,10.983763,970
SHAPE02250,45.85421,10.984131,971
SHAPE02250,45.854324,10.98501,972
SHAPE02250,45.854393,10.985558,973
SHAPE02250,45.85447,10.986103,974
SHAPE02250,45.854504,10.986365,975
SHAPE02250,45.85457,10.986648,976
SHAPE02250,45.85458,10.986687,977
SHAPE02250,45.854664,10.986967,978
SHAPE02250,45.854748,10.987181,979
SHAPE02250,45.854813,10.987312,980
SHAPE02250,45.854893,10.98746,981
SHAPE02250,45.85516,10.987913,982
SHAPE02250,45.85539,10.988312,983
SHAPE02250,45.855522,10.988528,984
SHAPE02250,45.85554,10.988558,985
SHAPE02250,45.85559,10.988619,986
SHAPE02250,45.855614,10.988648,987
SHAPE02250,45.855637,10.988674,988
SHAPE02250,45.855705,10.988755,989
SHAPE02250,45.85575,10.988801,990
SHAPE02250,45.855797,10.988846,991
SHAPE02250,45.855923,10.988946,992
SHAPE02250,45.856052,10.989032,993
SHAPE02250,45.856346,10.989182,994
SHAPE02250,45.8566,10.989306,995
SHAPE02250,45.856632,10.989326,996
SHAPE02250,45.856945,10.989473,997
SHAPE02250,45.857094,10.989545,998
SHAPE02250,45.857136,10.989562,999
SHAPE02250,45.858765,10.990515,1000
SHAPE02250,45.858788,10.990528,1001
SHAPE02250,45.858788,10.990528,1002
SHAPE02250,45.859047,10.990681,1003
SHAPE02250,45.859882,10.991186,1004
SHAPE02250,45.860146,10.991433,1005
SHAPE02250,45.860188,10.991475,1006
SHAPE02250,45.860455,10.991934,1007
SHAPE02250,45.86103,10.993091,1008
SHAPE02250,45.86109,10.993185,1009
SHAPE02250,45.86112,10.993228,1010
SHAPE02250,45.86115,10.993264,1011
SHAPE02250,45.861248,10.993359,1012
SHAPE02250,45.861374,10.993442,1013
SHAPE02250,45.861435,10.993467,1014
SHAPE02250,45.861454,10.993475,1015
SHAPE02250,45.861534,10.993492,1016
SHAPE02250,45.861805,10.993526,1017
SHAPE02250,45.8619,10.993539,1018
SHAPE02250,45.862,10.993566,1019
SHAPE02250,45.86211,10.99361,1020
SHAPE02250,45.86223,10.993675,1021
SHAPE02250,45.86233,10.993752,1022
SHAPE02250,45.86242,10.993843,1023
SHAPE02250,45.86294,10.994555,1024
SHAPE02250,45.863445,10.995214,1025
SHAPE02250,45.863575,10.995526,1026
SHAPE02250,45.86362,10.995779,1027
SHAPE02250,45.86361,10.996001,1028
SHAPE02250,45.86359,10.996122,1029
SHAPE02250,45.863564,10.996232,1030
SHAPE02250,45.863453,10.996586,1031
SHAPE02250,45.863174,10.997345,1032
SHAPE02250,45.863094,10.997275,1033
SHAPE02250,45.863068,10.997247,1034
SHAPE02250,45.863068,10.997247,1035
SHAPE02250,45.863094,10.997275,1036
SHAPE02250,45.863174,10.997345,1037
SHAPE02250,45.86315,10.99741,1038
SHAPE02250,45.86313,10.997467,1039
SHAPE02250,45.862778,10.998383,1040
SHAPE02250,45.862762,10.998434,1041
SHAPE02250,45.86243,10.999344,1042
SHAPE02250,45.86232,10.999634,1043
SHAPE02250,45.862198,10.99994,1044
SHAPE02250,45.86216,11.000036,1045
SHAPE02250,45.862106,11.000177,1046
SHAPE02250,45.86192,11.000616,1047
SHAPE02250,45.861893,11.00068,1048
SHAPE02250,45.86185,11.000662,1049
SHAPE02250,45.861774,11.000638,1050
SHAPE02250,45.861774,11.000638,1051
SHAPE02250,45.86185,11.000662,1052
SHAPE02250,45.861893,11.00068,1053
SHAPE02250,45.861847,11.000805,1054
SHAPE02250,45.861813,11.000912,1055
SHAPE02250,45.861675,11.001422,1056
SHAPE02250,45.86166,11.001488,1057
SHAPE02250,45.861652,11.001554,1058
SHAPE02250,45.861637,11.001611,1059
SHAPE02250,45.861633,11.00162,1060
SHAPE02250,45.8616,11.001727,1061
SHAPE02250,45.861572,11.001847,1062
SHAPE02250,45.861557,11.001875,1063
SHAPE02250,45.861538,11.001904,1064
SHAPE02250,45.861515,11.001972,1065
SHAPE02250,45.86151,11.002048,1066
SHAPE02250,45.86153,11.002157,1067
SHAPE02250,45.86155,11.002187,1068
SHAPE02250,45.861588,11.002237,1069
SHAPE02250,45.861637,11.002267,1070
SHAPE02250,45.86169,11.002274,1071
SHAPE02250,45.861744,11.002255,1072
SHAPE02250,45.8619,11.002296,1073
SHAPE02250,45.861908,11.002301,1074
SHAPE02250,45.862057,11.002366,1075
SHAPE02250,45.8634,11.003058,1076
SHAPE02250,45.863567,11.003156,1077
SHAPE02250,45.863724,11.003276,1078
SHAPE02250,45.86388,11.003442,1079
SHAPE02250,45.86409,11.003729,1080
SHAPE02250,45.86439,11.004167,1081
SHAPE02250,45.864586,11.004451,1082
SHAPE02250,45.865067,11.005326,1083
SHAPE02250,45.865467,11.006092,1084
SHAPE02250,45.865643,11.006384,1085
SHAPE02250,45.865707,11.00649,1086
SHAPE02250,45.865963,11.006845,1087
SHAPE02250,45.866074,11.007077,1088
SHAPE02250,45.866093,11.007155,1089
SHAPE02250,45.866096,11.00722,1090
SHAPE02250,45.86609,11.00728,1091
SHAPE02250,45.866066,11.007359,1092
SHAPE02250,45.866024,11.007453,1093
SHAPE02250,45.866005,11.007476,1094
SHAPE02250,45.86595,11.007536,1095
SHAPE02250,45.86589,11.007678,1096
SHAPE02250,45.865868,11.00776,1097
SHAPE02250,45.86586,11.007823,1098
SHAPE02250,45.865864,11.007944,1099
SHAPE02250,45.86589,11.008053,1100
SHAPE02250,45.865894,11.008163,1101
SHAPE02250,45.86588,11.008245,1102
SHAPE02250,45.86581,11.008428,1103
SHAPE02250,45.865692,11.008611,1104
SHAPE02250,45.86561,11.00876,1105
SHAPE02250,45.865574,11.008835,1106
SHAPE02250,45.86555,11.00889,1107
SHAPE02250,45.865543,11.008914,1108
SHAPE02250,45.865498,11.009045,1109
SHAPE02250,45.86544,11.00927,1110
SHAPE02250,45.86543,11.009632,1111
SHAPE02250,45.86537,11.011107,1112
SHAPE02250,45.86535,11.011645,1113
SHAPE02250,45.865253,11.012204,1114
SHAPE02250,45.865154,11.012623,1115
SHAPE02250,45.86504,11.013023,1116
SHAPE02250,45.864815,11.013744,1117
SHAPE02250,45.86449,11.014865,1118
SHAPE02250,45.86439,11.015188,1119
SHAPE02250,45.864162,11.015993,1120
SHAPE02250,45.864132,11.016131,1121
SHAPE02250,45.864124,11.01628,1122
SHAPE02250,45.864113,11.016457,1123
SHAPE02250,45.864124,11.016631,1124
SHAPE02250,45.864166,11.01687,1125
SHAPE02250,45.86422,11.017044,1126
SHAPE02250,45.864315,11.017219,1127
SHAPE02250,45.864384,11.017343,1128
SHAPE02250,45.864468,11.017445,1129
SHAPE02250,45.86457,11.017558,1130
SHAPE02250,45.864796,11.017809,1131
SHAPE02250,45.864796,11.017809,1132
SHAPE02250,45.86511,11.018156,1133
SHAPE02250,45.865788,11.018863,1134
SHAPE02250,45.866043,11.019122,1135
SHAPE02250,45.866093,11.019175,1136
SHAPE02250,45.86679,11.019886,1137
SHAPE02250,45.866955,11.020056,1138
SHAPE02250,45.867336,11.02042,1139
SHAPE02250,45.867554,11.020578,1140
SHAPE02250,45.86776,11.020711,1141
SHAPE02250,45.86817,11.020889,1142
SHAPE02250,45.86836,11.020967,1143
SHAPE02250,45.86859,11.020967,1144
SHAPE02250,45.868866,11.020936,1145
SHAPE02250,45.869717,11.020898,1146
SHAPE02250,45.871403,11.020815,1147
SHAPE02250,45.871593,11.020806,1148
SHAPE02250,45.871735,11.020787,1149
SHAPE02250,45.871735,11.020787,1150
SHAPE02250,45.87175,11.020785,1151
SHAPE02250,45.87193,11.020796,1152
SHAPE02250,45.87197,11.020797,1153
SHAPE02250,45.87202,11.020797,1154
SHAPE02250,45.87206,11.020797,1155
SHAPE02250,45.872086,11.020802,1156
SHAPE02250,45.87212,11.020818,1157
SHAPE02250,45.872154,11.020832,1158
SHAPE02250,45.872185,11.020853,1159
SHAPE02250,45.87223,11.020894,1160
SHAPE02250,45.87224,11.020914,1161
SHAPE02250,45.872284,11.020976,1162
SHAPE02250,45.87234,11.021017,1163
SHAPE02250,45.872402,11.021033,1164
SHAPE02250,45.87252,11.021163,1165
SHAPE02250,45.87254,11.021189,1166
SHAPE02250,45.87256,11.021227,1167
SHAPE02250,45.872646,11.021494,1168
SHAPE02250,45.872684,11.021716,1169
SHAPE02250,45.872715,11.021965,1170
SHAPE02250,45.872734,11.022193,1171
SHAPE02250,45.872746,11.022463,1172
SHAPE02250,45.87275,11.023262,1173
SHAPE02250,45.87276,11.02427,1174
SHAPE02250,45.87276,11.02427,1175
SHAPE02250,45.87276,11.024456,1176
SHAPE02250,45.872776,11.02559,1177
SHAPE02250,45.872784,11.026323,1178
SHAPE02250,45.872795,11.027532,1179
SHAPE02250,45.872818,11.028777,1180
SHAPE02250,45.872826,11.028955,1181
SHAPE02250,45.872803,11.029015,1182
SHAPE02250,45.872795,11.029024,1183
SHAPE02250,45.87279,11.029036,1184
SHAPE02250,45.872787,11.029048,1185
SHAPE02250,45.872787,11.029061,1186
SHAPE02250,45.872787,11.029074,1187
SHAPE02250,45.87279,11.029086,1188
SHAPE02250,45.872795,11.029095,1189
SHAPE02250,45.8728,11.029102,1190
SHAPE02250,45.872807,11.02911,1191
SHAPE02250,45.87281,11.029115,1192
SHAPE02250,45.872818,11.029118,1193
SHAPE02250,45.87283,11.029119,1194
SHAPE02250,45.872837,11.029117,1195
SHAPE02250,45.872845,11.029114,1196
SHAPE02250,45.87285,11.029108,1197
SHAPE02250,45.872856,11.0291,1198
SHAPE02250,45.872894,11.029075,1199
SHAPE02250,45.872913,11.029084,1200
SHAPE02250,45.87329,11.029381,1201
SHAPE02250,45.87339,11.029454,1202
SHAPE02250,45.87424,11.030052,1203
SHAPE02250,45.874332,11.030119,1204
SHAPE02250,45.874413,11.030205,1205
SHAPE02250,45.87444,11.030234,1206
SHAPE02250,45.875553,11.031437,1207
SHAPE02250,45.87581,11.031586,1208
SHAPE02250,45.8759,11.031615,1209
SHAPE02250,45.87588,11.031777,1210
SHAPE02250,45.875862,11.031912,1211
SHAPE02250,45.87592,11.031922,1212
SHAPE02250,45.87617,11.03196,1213
SHAPE02250,45.87617,11.03196,1214
SHAPE02250,45.87649,11.032007,1215
SHAPE02250,45.876617,11.032024,1216
SHAPE02250,45.87685,11.032142,1217
SHAPE02250,45.87692,11.032171,1218
SHAPE02250,45.876938,11.032214,1219
SHAPE02250,45.87696,11.032247,1220
SHAPE02250,45.87699,11.032267,1221
SHAPE02250,45.877026,11.032272,1222
SHAPE02250,45.87722,11.032428,1223
SHAPE02250,45.877453,11.032681,1224
SHAPE02250,45.877754,11.033023,1225
SHAPE02250,45.87778,11.033051,1226
SHAPE02250,45.87784,11.033154,1227
SHAPE02250,45.877926,11.033197,1228
SHAPE02250,45.87863,11.033998,1229
SHAPE02250,45.87899,11.034382,1230
SHAPE02250,45.879025,11.03442,1231
SHAPE02250,45.879402,11.034791,1232
SHAPE02250,45.879604,11.034999,1233
SHAPE02250,45.88015,11.035599,1234
SHAPE02250,45.880596,11.036201,1235
SHAPE02250,45.88071,11.036379,1236
SHAPE02250,45.880787,11.036495,1237
SHAPE02250,45.881012,11.036842,1238
SHAPE02250,45.881077,11.036938,1239
SHAPE02250,45.88133,11.037303,1240
SHAPE02250,45.8815,11.037558,1241
SHAPE02250,45.881985,11.038303,1242
SHAPE02250,45.881985,11.038303,1243
SHAPE02250,45.882126,11.038518,1244
SHAPE02250,45.882298,11.038771,1245
SHAPE02250,45.88234,11.038833,1246
SHAPE02250,45.88233,11.038869,1247
SHAPE02250,45.88234,11.038905,1248
SHAPE02250,45.88236,11.038933,1249
SHAPE02250,45.88238,11.038944,1250
SHAPE02250,45.88241,11.038937,1251
SHAPE02250,45.88243,11.038905,1252
SHAPE02250,45.882435,11.038861,1253
SHAPE02250,45.882423,11.03882,1254
SHAPE02250,45.882507,11.038768,1255
SHAPE02250,45.88297,11.038688,1256
SHAPE02250,45.88352,11.038655,1257
SHAPE02250,45.883636,11.038642,1258
SHAPE02250,45.883694,11.038605,1259
SHAPE02250,45.883873,11.038494,1260
SHAPE02250,45.88423,11.038257,1261
SHAPE02250,45.884274,11.038236,1262
SHAPE02250,45.8843,11.03822,1263
SHAPE02250,45.88452,11.038074,1264
SHAPE02250,45.884563,11.038034,1265
SHAPE02250,45.884624,11.037994,1266
SHAPE02250,45.88473,11.037926,1267
SHAPE02250,45.88497,11.037766,1268
SHAPE02250,45.885067,11.037703,1269
SHAPE02250,45.885067,11.037703,1270
SHAPE02250,45.88532,11.037539,1271
SHAPE02250,45.885666,11.037284,1272
SHAPE02250,45.885986,11.037107,1273
SHAPE02250,45.88627,11.037002,1274
SHAPE02250,45.88701,11.036858,1275
SHAPE02250,45.887077,11.036849,1276
SHAPE02250,45.887074,11.036718,1277
SHAPE02250,45.887066,11.036634,1278
SHAPE02250,45.88706,11.03642,1279
SHAPE02250,45.88705,11.036108,1280
SHAPE02250,45.887047,11.035899,1281
SHAPE02250,45.887062,11.035684,1282
SHAPE02250,45.887074,11.035437,1283
SHAPE02250,45.88709,11.035419,1284
SHAPE02250,45.887104,11.035399,1285
SHAPE02250,45.88712,11.035376,1286
SHAPE02250,45.887135,11.035323,1287
SHAPE02250,45.887142,11.03529,1288
SHAPE02250,45.887142,11.035251,1289
SHAPE02250,45.88713,11.035191,1290
SHAPE02250,45.887146,11.034952,1291
SHAPE02250,45.887154,11.034903,1292
SHAPE02250,45.887226,11.034539,1293
SHAPE02250,45.887226,11.034539,1294
SHAPE02250,45.887154,11.034903,1295
SHAPE02250,45.887146,11.034952,1296
SHAPE02250,45.887096,11.035118,1297
SHAPE02250,45.887062,11.035086,1298
SHAPE02250,45.88702,11.035069,1299
SHAPE02250,45.886986,11.03507,1300
SHAPE02250,45.886932,11.035097,1301
SHAPE02250,45.88686,11.035062,1302
SHAPE02250,45.886784,11.034983,1303
SHAPE02250,45.886772,11.034801,1304
SHAPE02250,45.88671,11.034412,1305
SHAPE02250,45.886673,11.034125,1306
SHAPE02250,45.88666,11.033973,1307
SHAPE02250,45.88666,11.03396,1308
SHAPE02250,45.88666,11.03391,1309
SHAPE02250,45.88666,11.033834,1310
SHAPE02250,45.886665,11.033736,1311
SHAPE02250,45.886665,11.033647,1312
SHAPE02250,45.88668,11.033449,1313
SHAPE02250,45.88669,11.033372,1314
SHAPE02250,45.886696,11.033302,1315
SHAPE02250,45.886715,11.033268,1316
SHAPE02250,45.886726,11.033226,1317
SHAPE02250,45.886726,11.033181,1318
SHAPE02250,45.886784,11.033154,1319
SHAPE02250,45.886818,11.033149,1320
SHAPE02250,45.886894,11.033157,1321
SHAPE02250,45.88738,11.033216,1322
SHAPE02250,45.887596,11.033259,1323
SHAPE02250,45.887833,11.033342,1324
SHAPE02250,45.88808,11.033437,1325
SHAPE02250,45.888325,11.033536,1326
SHAPE02250,45.88869,11.033694,1327
SHAPE02250,45.889263,11.033818,1328
SHAPE02250,45.889427,11.033857,1329
SHAPE02250,45.889984,11.033973,1330
SHAPE02250,45.890423,11.034215,1331
SHAPE02250,45.890533,11.034298,1332
SHAPE02250,45.890583,11.034336,1333
SHAPE02250,45.890636,11.034385,1334
SHAPE02250,45.890682,11.034444,1335
SHAPE02250,45.8907,11.034469,1336
SHAPE02250,45.890724,11.034527,1337
SHAPE02250,45.890736,11.034587,1338
SHAPE02250,45.890762,11.034714,1339
SHAPE02250,45.89077,11.034789,1340
SHAPE02250,45.89079,11.034861,1341
SHAPE02250,45.89082,11.034921,1342
SHAPE02250,45.89086,11.034966,1343
SHAPE02250,45.89091,11.034992,1344
SHAPE02250,45.89096,11.034999,1345
SHAPE02250,45.89101,11.034986,1346
SHAPE02250,45.891056,11.034954,1347
SHAPE02250,45.89109,11.034911,1348
SHAPE02250,45.891117,11.034858,1349
SHAPE02250,45.891136,11.034796,1350
SHAPE02250,45.891144,11.034731,1351
SHAPE02250,45.891132,11.03464,1352
SHAPE02250,45.8911,11.034559,1353
SHAPE02250,45.891052,11.034497,1354
SHAPE02250,45.89103,11.034477,1355
SHAPE02250,45.891,11.034464,1356
SHAPE02250,45.89097,11.034457,1357
SHAPE02250,45.890923,11.03446,1358
SHAPE02250,45.890873,11.03448,1359
SHAPE02250,45.890797,11.034415,1360
SHAPE02250,45.890747,11.034375,1361
SHAPE02250,45.89073,11.034368,1362
SHAPE02250,45.890614,11.034236,1363
SHAPE02250,45.890522,11.03416,1364
SHAPE02250,45.89045,11.034108,1365
SHAPE02250,45.890385,11.034075,1366
SHAPE02250,45.890244,11.034032,1367
SHAPE02250,45.890244,11.034032,1368
SHAPE02250,45.890026,11.033966,1369
SHAPE02250,45.889984,11.033973,1370
SHAPE02250,45.890423,11.034215,1371
SHAPE02250,45.890533,11.034298,1372
SHAPE02250,45.890583,11.034336,1373
SHAPE02250,45.890636,11.034385,1374
SHAPE02250,45.890682,11.034444,1375
SHAPE02250,45.8907,11.034469,1376
SHAPE02250,45.890724,11.034527,1377
SHAPE02250,45.890736,11.034587,1378
SHAPE02250,45.890762,11.034714,1379
SHAPE02250,45.89077,11.034789,1380
SHAPE02250,45.89079,11.034861,1381
SHAPE02250,45.89082,11.034921,1382
SHAPE02250,45.89086,11.034966,1383
SHAPE02250,45.89091,11.035111,1384
SHAPE02250,45.89097,11.035336,1385
SHAPE02250,45.890965,11.035457,1386
SHAPE02250,45.890965,11.035538,1387
SHAPE02250,45.890965,11.036715,1388
SHAPE02250,45.890957,11.03744,1389
SHAPE02250,45.890957,11.037501,1390
SHAPE02250,45.890957,11.03755,1391
SHAPE02250,45.890945,11.038918,1392
SHAPE02250,45.890945,11.039011,1393
SHAPE02250,45.890945,11.039133,1394
SHAPE02250,45.890938,11.039775,1395
SHAPE02250,45.890938,11.039842,1396
SHAPE02250,45.890938,11.039871,1397
SHAPE02250,45.891026,11.03989,1398
SHAPE02250,45.891712,11.040037,1399
SHAPE02250,45.89176,11.040048,1400
SHAPE02250,45.891876,11.040098,1401
SHAPE02250,45.891903,11.039939,1402
SHAPE02250,45.892033,11.039598,1403
SHAPE02250,45.892075,11.039481,1404
SHAPE02250,45.892155,11.03926,1405
SHAPE02250,45.892223,11.039063,1406
SHAPE02250,45.89223,11.039035,1407
SHAPE02250,45.892303,11.038857,1408
SHAPE02250,45.892475,11.038425,1409
SHAPE02251,46.088573,11.064984,1
SHAPE02251,46.088615,11.064903,2
SHAPE02251,46.08884,11.064502,3
SHAPE02251,46.089146,11.063959,4
SHAPE02251,46.089546,11.063225,5
SHAPE02251,46.08966,11.063154,6
SHAPE02251,46.08981,11.063066,7
SHAPE02251,46.090004,11.062982,8
SHAPE02251,46.090206,11.062874,9
SHAPE02251,46.090305,11.062773,10
SHAPE02251,46.090397,11.062678,11
SHAPE02251,46.09053,11.06249,12
SHAPE02251,46.090656,11.062288,13
SHAPE02251,46.090744,11.062155,14
SHAPE02251,46.090855,11.061988,15
SHAPE02251,46.090946,11.061835,16
SHAPE02251,46.091022,11.061686,17
SHAPE02251,46.091064,11.061562,18
SHAPE02251,46.0911,11.061389,19
SHAPE02251,46.09114,11.061172,20
SHAPE02251,46.09119,11.060817,21
SHAPE02251,46.09121,11.060716,22
SHAPE02251,46.09123,11.060628,23
SHAPE02251,46.09129,11.060412,24
SHAPE02251,46.091537,11.059926,25
SHAPE02251,46.091724,11.059476,26
SHAPE02251,46.09182,11.05924,27
SHAPE02251,46.091946,11.058927,28
SHAPE02251,46.092075,11.058711,29
SHAPE02251,46.092155,11.05861,30
SHAPE02251,46.0923,11.058432,31
SHAPE02251,46.092464,11.058311,32
SHAPE02251,46.092854,11.058111,33
SHAPE02251,46.093025,11.05795,34
SHAPE02251,46.09328,11.05774,35
SHAPE02251,46.09336,11.057663,36
SHAPE02251,46.09355,11.05748,37
SHAPE02251,46.09374,11.057208,38
SHAPE02251,46.09391,11.056961,39
SHAPE02251,46.094074,11.056863,40
SHAPE02251,46.094715,11.056619,41
SHAPE02251,46.0948,11.056582,42
SHAPE02251,46.09494,11.05652,43
SHAPE02251,46.09503,11.056514,44
SHAPE02251,46.095135,11.056541,45
SHAPE02251,46.09536,11.056693,46
SHAPE02251,46.09553,11.056763,47
SHAPE02251,46.09571,11.056835,48
SHAPE02251,46.09599,11.056933,49
SHAPE02251,46.096134,11.057056,50
SHAPE02251,46.096233,11.057177,51
SHAPE02251,46.096382,11.057278,52
SHAPE02251,46.09651,11.057366,53
SHAPE02251,46.09663,11.057447,54
SHAPE02251,46.096764,11.057559,55
SHAPE02251,46.09684,11.057628,56
SHAPE02251,46.09688,11.057664,57
SHAPE02251,46.09699,11.057793,58
SHAPE02251,46.097084,11.057937,59
SHAPE02251,46.0972,11.058066,60
SHAPE02251,46.097282,11.058163,61
SHAPE02251,46.09741,11.058216,62
SHAPE02251,46.09741,11.058216,63
SHAPE02251,46.097507,11.05822,64
SHAPE02251,46.097626,11.058214,65
SHAPE02251,46.0977,11.058179,66
SHAPE02251,46.097717,11.058165,67
SHAPE02251,46.097733,11.058133,68
SHAPE02251,46.09773,11.058065,69
SHAPE02251,46.097706,11.057954,70
SHAPE02251,46.09743,11.057645,71
SHAPE02251,46.09736,11.057499,72
SHAPE02251,46.097233,11.057327,73
SHAPE02251,46.096973,11.057145,74
SHAPE02251,46.096848,11.057035,75
SHAPE02251,46.096718,11.056898,76
SHAPE02251,46.096478,11.056589,77
SHAPE02251,46.096325,11.056435,78
SHAPE02251,46.09619,11.056349,79
SHAPE02251,46.096,11.056252,80
SHAPE02251,46.095894,11.056203,81
SHAPE02251,46.095715,11.056125,82
SHAPE02251,46.095562,11.056087,83
SHAPE02251,46.09549,11.056043,84
SHAPE02251,46.095448,11.055995,85
SHAPE02251,46.095425,11.055882,86
SHAPE02251,46.095432,11.055762,87
SHAPE02251,46.095528,11.055391,88
SHAPE02251,46.095562,11.055317,89
SHAPE02251,46.095604,11.055254,90
SHAPE02251,46.095604,11.055254,91
SHAPE02251,46.09564,11.0552,92
SHAPE02251,46.095707,11.055129,93
SHAPE02251,46.09576,11.05504,94
SHAPE02251,46.095806,11.054948,95
SHAPE02251,46.09587,11.054781,96
SHAPE02251,46.09596,11.05419,97
SHAPE02251,46.096024,11.053896,98
SHAPE02251,46.096092,11.053604,99
SHAPE02251,46.096153,11.053338,100
SHAPE02251,46.096222,11.053061,101
SHAPE02251,46.096268,11.052864,102
SHAPE02251,46.096478,11.052379,103
SHAPE02251,46.09661,11.052089,104
SHAPE02251,46.09666,11.051924,105
SHAPE02251,46.09669,11.051774,106
SHAPE02251,46.096745,11.051441,107
SHAPE02251,46.096783,11.051236,108
SHAPE02251,46.096813,11.051049,109
SHAPE02251,46.096844,11.050913,110
SHAPE02251,46.097,11.050466,111
SHAPE02251,46.097168,11.049988,112
SHAPE02251,46.097187,11.049937,113
SHAPE02251,46.09751,11.049383,114
SHAPE02251,46.097633,11.04917,115
SHAPE02251,46.097706,11.048978,116
SHAPE02251,46.09777,11.048739,117
SHAPE02251,46.09781,11.048572,118
SHAPE02251,46.097855,11.048379,119
SHAPE02251,46.097893,11.048218,120
SHAPE02251,46.09791,11.048125,121
SHAPE02251,46.097923,11.048032,122
SHAPE02251,46.097908,11.047905,123
SHAPE02251,46.097908,11.047905,124
SHAPE02251,46.097866,11.0478,125
SHAPE02251,46.09778,11.047652,126
SHAPE02251,46.097645,11.047565,127
SHAPE02251,46.097523,11.047572,128
SHAPE02251,46.097385,11.047621,129
SHAPE02251,46.097248,11.047609,130
SHAPE02251,46.09714,11.04758,131
SHAPE02251,46.09706,11.047528,132
SHAPE02251,46.09684,11.047338,133
SHAPE02251,46.09673,11.047258,134
SHAPE02251,46.09655,11.047147,135
SHAPE02251,46.09649,11.047133,136
SHAPE02251,46.09644,11.047051,137
SHAPE02251,46.09644,11.046944,138
SHAPE02251,46.096565,11.046724,139
SHAPE02251,46.096684,11.046481,140
SHAPE02251,46.09683,11.046207,141
SHAPE02251,46.097042,11.045876,142
SHAPE02251,46.097313,11.045448,143
SHAPE02251,46.097404,11.045303,144
SHAPE02251,46.09754,11.045062,145
SHAPE02251,46.097584,11.044982,146
SHAPE02251,46.09771,11.044754,147
SHAPE02251,46.097733,11.044721,148
SHAPE02251,46.097733,11.044721,149
SHAPE02251,46.09786,11.044531,150
SHAPE02251,46.097904,11.044481,151
SHAPE02251,46.097973,11.044405,152
SHAPE02251,46.098,11.044376,153
SHAPE02251,46.098183,11.044167,154
SHAPE02251,46.09826,11.044025,155
SHAPE02251,46.098278,11.043966,156
SHAPE02251,46.098297,11.043763,157
SHAPE02251,46.09829,11.043578,158
SHAPE02251,46.09829,11.043402,159
SHAPE02251,46.098312,11.043223,160
SHAPE02251,46.098385,11.043063,161
SHAPE02251,46.09851,11.042945,162
SHAPE02251,46.098785,11.042733,163
SHAPE02251,46.098904,11.042707,164
SHAPE02251,46.099022,11.042586,165
SHAPE02251,46.09906,11.042539,166
SHAPE02251,46.09906,11.042539,167
SHAPE02251,46.099163,11.04241,168
SHAPE02251,46.09928,11.042214,169
SHAPE02251,46.099377,11.042006,170
SHAPE02251,46.099586,11.041522,171
SHAPE02251,46.09968,11.041205,172
SHAPE02251,46.09971,11.041117,173
SHAPE02251,46.099747,11.040873,174
SHAPE02251,46.099754,11.040723,175
SHAPE02251,46.09973,11.040442,176
SHAPE02251,46.09969,11.040125,177
SHAPE02251,46.09969,11.039906,178
SHAPE02251,46.099716,11.039792,179
SHAPE02251,46.09979,11.03963,180
SHAPE02251,46.099895,11.039403,181
SHAPE02251,46.10004,11.039101,182
SHAPE02251,46.10013,11.038887,183
SHAPE02251,46.100166,11.038757,184
SHAPE02251,46.100224,11.038413,185
SHAPE02251,46.100243,11.038033,186
SHAPE02251,46.100277,11.037557,187
SHAPE02251,46.100338,11.037204,188
SHAPE02251,46.100372,11.037012,189
SHAPE02251,46.10038,11.036854,190
SHAPE02251,46.10037,11.036705,191
SHAPE02251,46.100292,11.036488,192
SHAPE02251,46.1002,11.036303,193
SHAPE02251,46.100136,11.036118,194
SHAPE02251,46.100075,11.035874,195
SHAPE02251,46.099987,11.035631,196
SHAPE02251,46.0999,11.035436,197
SHAPE02251,46.099876,11.035375,198
SHAPE02251,46.09983,11.035266,199
SHAPE02251,46.099827,11.035088,200
SHAPE02251,46.09986,11.034873,201
SHAPE02251,46.09987,11.034729,202
SHAPE02251,46.09984,11.034539,203
SHAPE02251,46.099773,11.034336,204
SHAPE02251,46.099674,11.034069,205
SHAPE02251,46.09956,11.033757,206
SHAPE02251,46.099472,11.033401,207
SHAPE02251,46.099426,11.03297,208
SHAPE02251,46.09942,11.032619,209
SHAPE02251,46.09942,11.032598,210
SHAPE02251,46.09942,11.032598,211
SHAPE02251,46.09942,11.032564,212
SHAPE02251,46.099426,11.032269,213
SHAPE02251,46.099438,11.032089,214
SHAPE02251,46.09945,11.031839,215
SHAPE02251,46.09949,11.031042,216
SHAPE02251,46.099518,11.030663,217
SHAPE02251,46.099506,11.030374,218
SHAPE02251,46.099476,11.030131,219
SHAPE02251,46.099297,11.029082,220
SHAPE02251,46.099236,11.02886,221
SHAPE02251,46.09913,11.028522,222
SHAPE02251,46.099106,11.028402,223
SHAPE02251,46.099106,11.028234,224
SHAPE02251,46.099117,11.028055,225
SHAPE02251,46.099144,11.027795,226
SHAPE02251,46.099167,11.027414,227
SHAPE02251,46.099174,11.027222,228
SHAPE02251,46.099163,11.02705,229
SHAPE02251,46.099133,11.026881,230
SHAPE02251,46.09909,11.026701,231
SHAPE02251,46.099014,11.026352,232
SHAPE02251,46.098904,11.025906,233
SHAPE02251,46.09885,11.025673,234
SHAPE02251,46.09882,11.025363,235
SHAPE02251,46.098755,11.024592,236
SHAPE02251,46.098705,11.024103,237
SHAPE02251,46.098682,11.02387,238
SHAPE02251,46.098667,11.023692,239
SHAPE02251,46.098644,11.02352,240
SHAPE02251,46.098537,11.023127,241
SHAPE02251,46.098415,11.022734,242
SHAPE02251,46.098396,11.022708,243
SHAPE02251,46.098396,11.022708,244
SHAPE02251,46.098362,11.022655,245
SHAPE02251,46.09835,11.022641,246
SHAPE02251,46.09767,11.021635,247
SHAPE02251,46.097584,11.021532,248
SHAPE02251,46.0975,11.021438,249
SHAPE02251,46.09742,11.021324,250
SHAPE02251,46.09741,11.021305,251
SHAPE02251,46.09706,11.020754,252
SHAPE02251,46.09696,11.020601,253
SHAPE02251,46.096916,11.020546,254
SHAPE02251,46.09684,11.020468,255
SHAPE02251,46.096497,11.020221,256
SHAPE02251,46.096478,11.020205,257
SHAPE02251,46.096264,11.020111,258
SHAPE02251,46.096035,11.019996,259
SHAPE02251,46.0958,11.019863,260
SHAPE02251,46.09567,11.019776,261
SHAPE02251,46.09558,11.01971,262
SHAPE02251,46.095547,11.019686,263
SHAPE02251,46.095436,11.019572,264
SHAPE02251,46.095383,11.019464,265
SHAPE02251,46.095333,11.019309,266
SHAPE02251,46.095303,11.019108,267
SHAPE02251,46.095276,11.018977,268
SHAPE02251,46.095238,11.018852,269
SHAPE02251,46.09519,11.018753,270
SHAPE02251,46.095135,11.01867,271
SHAPE02251,46.095047,11.018588,272
SHAPE02251,46.094925,11.018517,273
SHAPE02251,46.094242,11.018173,274
SHAPE02251,46.093777,11.017835,275
SHAPE02251,46.0937,11.017755,276
SHAPE02251,46.09362,11.017631,277
SHAPE02251,46.09353,11.017431,278
SHAPE02251,46.09344,11.017268,279
SHAPE02251,46.09337,11.017171,280
SHAPE02251,46.09324,11.01707,281
SHAPE02251,46.093098,11.016985,282
SHAPE02251,46.093147,11.0169,283
SHAPE02251,46.09322,11.016865,284
SHAPE02251,46.09329,11.016875,285
SHAPE02251,46.09339,11.0169,286
SHAPE02251,46.09355,11.016934,287
SHAPE02251,46.09355,11.016934,288
SHAPE02251,46.09372,11.016972,289
SHAPE02251,46.093918,11.017032,290
SHAPE02251,46.094074,11.017129,291
SHAPE02251,46.09435,11.017301,292
SHAPE02251,46.09462,11.017414,293
SHAPE02251,46.09477,11.017465,294
SHAPE02251,46.09498,11.017508,295
SHAPE02251,46.09525,11.017573,296
SHAPE02251,46.09542,11.017598,297
SHAPE02251,46.095642,11.017597,298
SHAPE02251,46.095882,11.017584,299
SHAPE02251,46.09606,11.017632,300
SHAPE02251,46.096107,11.017661,301
SHAPE02251,46.096497,11.017903,302
SHAPE02251,46.096615,11.017999,303
SHAPE02251,46.09667,11.01804,304
SHAPE02251,46.09667,11.01804,305
SHAPE02251,46.096844,11.018179,306
SHAPE02251,46.097008,11.018352,307
SHAPE02251,46.097313,11.018569,308
SHAPE02251,46.097466,11.018686,309
SHAPE02251,46.09757,11.018831,310
SHAPE02251,46.097702,11.018978,311
SHAPE02251,46.09779,11.018995,312
SHAPE02251,46.098057,11.019012,313
SHAPE02251,46.098248,11.018972,314
SHAPE02251,46.09824,11.019098,315
SHAPE02251,46.098537,11.019114,316
SHAPE02251,46.098396,11.019028,317
SHAPE02251,46.098293,11.01899,318
SHAPE02251,46.098293,11.01899,319
SHAPE02251,46.098248,11.018972,320
SHAPE02251,46.09824,11.019098,321
SHAPE02251,46.098537,11.019114,322
SHAPE02251,46.09866,11.0192,323
SHAPE02251,46.09881,11.019299,324
SHAPE02251,46.09903,11.019444,325
SHAPE02251,46.09922,11.019588,326
SHAPE02251,46.099274,11.019642,327
SHAPE02251,46.099403,11.01978,328
SHAPE02251,46.099506,11.019889,329
SHAPE02251,46.099712,11.020109,330
SHAPE02251,46.09977,11.020172,331
SHAPE02251,46.09994,11.02041,332
SHAPE02251,46.100056,11.020675,333
SHAPE02251,46.10019,11.021084,334
SHAPE02251,46.10027,11.021358,335
SHAPE02251,46.10031,11.021531,336
SHAPE02251,46.100376,11.021685,337
SHAPE02251,46.10049,11.021917,338
SHAPE02251,46.10064,11.022231,339
SHAPE02251,46.10075,11.022457,340
SHAPE02251,46.100826,11.022528,341
SHAPE02251,46.100945,11.022546,342
SHAPE02251,46.10114,11.022595,343
SHAPE02251,46.101276,11.022645,344
SHAPE02251,46.10151,11.022729,345
SHAPE02251,46.101772,11.022865,346
SHAPE02251,46.102146,11.023157,347
SHAPE02251,46.102497,11.023319,348
SHAPE02251,46.10265,11.023402,349
SHAPE02251,46.102947,11.023666,350
SHAPE02251,46.10313,11.023767,351
SHAPE02251,46.103523,11.023868,352
SHAPE02251,46.10368,11.023947,353
SHAPE02251,46.10394,11.024153,354
SHAPE02251,46.104084,11.024248,355
SHAPE02251,46.104164,11.024294,356
SHAPE02251,46.10441,11.024355,357
SHAPE02251,46.104603,11.024468,358
SHAPE02251,46.10475,11.024607,359
SHAPE02251,46.10495,11.024824,360
SHAPE02251,46.10507,11.024936,361
SHAPE02251,46.10524,11.02506,362
SHAPE02251,46.105274,11.025084,363
SHAPE02251,46.105576,11.025485,364
SHAPE02251,46.105877,11.025887,365
SHAPE02251,46.105988,11.026042,366
SHAPE02251,46.10602,11.026092,367
SHAPE02251,46.10604,11.02616,368
SHAPE02251,46.10606,11.026229,369
SHAPE02251,46.106075,11.026372,370
SHAPE02251,46.1061,11.02654,371
SHAPE02251,46.1061,11.02654,372
SHAPE02251,46.10616,11.026986,373
SHAPE02251,46.106182,11.027146,374
SHAPE02251,46.10622,11.027727,375
SHAPE02251,46.106224,11.027814,376
SHAPE02251,46.10628,11.027981,377
SHAPE02251,46.106354,11.028126,378
SHAPE02251,46.106777,11.028934,379
SHAPE02251,46.10686,11.029101,380
SHAPE02251,46.106884,11.029181,381
SHAPE02251,46.1069,11.029293,382
SHAPE02251,46.106888,11.029437,383
SHAPE02251,46.10682,11.029823,384
SHAPE02251,46.10648,11.031017,385
SHAPE02251,46.106403,11.031481,386
SHAPE02251,46.10634,11.031645,387
SHAPE02251,46.106182,11.03179,388
SHAPE02251,46.106083,11.031962,389
SHAPE02251,46.106083,11.032077,390
SHAPE02251,46.10611,11.032195,391
SHAPE02251,46.10629,11.032541,392
SHAPE02251,46.106384,11.032769,393
SHAPE02251,46.106564,11.032882,394
SHAPE02251,46.10681,11.033105,395
SHAPE02251,46.10719,11.033321,396
SHAPE02251,46.10747,11.033427,397
SHAPE02251,46.107777,11.03348,398
SHAPE02251,46.107777,11.03348,399
SHAPE02251,46.107853,11.033492,400
SHAPE02251,46.10822,11.033518,401
SHAPE02251,46.108307,11.033558,402
SHAPE02251,46.10837,11.03362,403
SHAPE02251,46.108406,11.033678,404
SHAPE02251,46.108433,11.033751,405
SHAPE02251,46.108448,11.033818,406
SHAPE02251,46.10845,11.033894,407
SHAPE02251,46.108444,11.03397,408
SHAPE02251,46.108406,11.034136,409
SHAPE02251,46.108326,11.034307,410
SHAPE02251,46.10821,11.034551,411
SHAPE02251,46.10819,11.034603,412
SHAPE02251,46.10812,11.034781,413
SHAPE02251,46.108078,11.034961,414
SHAPE02251,46.108067,11.035169,415
SHAPE02251,46.108112,11.035464,416
SHAPE02251,46.10821,11.035835,417
SHAPE02251,46.10824,11.035933,418
SHAPE02251,46.10824,11.035933,419
SHAPE02251,46.10828,11.036103,420
SHAPE02251,46.10832,11.036206,421
SHAPE02251,46.10842,11.036478,422
SHAPE02251,46.10852,11.036712,423
SHAPE02251,46.10863,11.036851,424
SHAPE02251,46.108795,11.037178,425
SHAPE02251,46.108944,11.037486,426
SHAPE02251,46.108982,11.03758,427
SHAPE02251,46.10904,11.03766,428
SHAPE02251,46.1091,11.037733,429
SHAPE02251,46.10917,11.037789,430
SHAPE02251,46.109215,11.037815,431
SHAPE02251,46.109585,11.037858,432
SHAPE02251,46.109753,11.037922,433
SHAPE02251,46.109837,11.037882,434
SHAPE02251,46.109978,11.037835,435
SHAPE02251,46.110176,11.037793,436
SHAPE02251,46.110207,11.037786,437
SHAPE02251,46.110302,11.037789,438
SHAPE02251,46.11036,11.037803,439
SHAPE02251,46.110405,11.037816,440
SHAPE02251,46.11051,11.037868,441
SHAPE02251,46.110615,11.038008,442
SHAPE02251,46.110695,11.038093,443
SHAPE02251,46.11077,11.038142,444
SHAPE02251,46.110752,11.038254,445
SHAPE02251,46.110752,11.038254,446
SHAPE02251,46.11077,11.038142,447
SHAPE02251,46.110695,11.038093,448
SHAPE02251,46.110615,11.038008,449
SHAPE02251,46.11051,11.037868,450
SHAPE02251,46.110405,11.037816,451
SHAPE02251,46.11036,11.037803,452
SHAPE02251,46.110302,11.037789,453
SHAPE02251,46.110207,11.037786,454
SHAPE02251,46.110176,11.037793,455
SHAPE02251,46.109978,11.037835,456
SHAPE02251,46.109837,11.037882,457
SHAPE02251,46.109753,11.037922,458
SHAPE02251,46.109657,11.037886,459
SHAPE02251,46.109657,11.037886,460
SHAPE02251,46.109585,11.037858,461
SHAPE02251,46.109215,11.037815,462
SHAPE02251,46.10917,11.037789,463
SHAPE02251,46.1091,11.037733,464
SHAPE02251,46.10904,11.03766,465
SHAPE02251,46.108982,11.03758,466
SHAPE02251,46.108944,11.037486,467
SHAPE02251,46.108795,11.037178,468
SHAPE02251,46.10863,11.036851,469
SHAPE02251,46.10852,11.036712,470
SHAPE02251,46.10842,11.036478,471
SHAPE02251,46.10837,11.036485,472
SHAPE02251,46.108265,11.036481,473
SHAPE02251,46.108097,11.037159,474
SHAPE02251,46.108044,11.037472,475
SHAPE02251,46.10786,11.038486,476
SHAPE02251,46.10772,11.039233,477
SHAPE02251,46.107697,11.039335,478
SHAPE02251,46.107567,11.039883,479
SHAPE02251,46.107464,11.040109,480
SHAPE02251,46.107376,11.04024,481
SHAPE02251,46.10735,11.04034,482
SHAPE02251,46.107346,11.040427,483
SHAPE02251,46.107365,11.040519,484
SHAPE02251,46.107388,11.040621,485
SHAPE02251,46.10767,11.041361,486
SHAPE02251,46.10781,11.041673,487
SHAPE02251,46.10794,11.041975,488
SHAPE02251,46.10806,11.042166,489
SHAPE02251,46.108185,11.042343,490
SHAPE02251,46.108406,11.042636,491
SHAPE02251,46.108543,11.042726,492
SHAPE02251,46.10862,11.042756,493
SHAPE02251,46.10874,11.042789,494
SHAPE02251,46.108894,11.04283,495
SHAPE02251,46.108944,11.042853,496
SHAPE02251,46.108944,11.042853,497
SHAPE02251,46.108994,11.042877,498
SHAPE02251,46.10911,11.042985,499
SHAPE02251,46.109524,11.043484,500
SHAPE02251,46.11029,11.044433,501
SHAPE02251,46.110573,11.044673,502
SHAPE02251,46.111202,11.045091,503
SHAPE02251,46.111324,11.045171,504
SHAPE02251,46.111374,11.045205,505
SHAPE02251,46.11152,11.045341,506
SHAPE02251,46.11153,11.045357,507
SHAPE02251,46.111687,11.04557,508
SHAPE02251,46.111935,11.045966,509
SHAPE02251,46.11204,11.046139,510
SHAPE02251,46.11204,11.046139,511
SHAPE02251,46.112286,11.046526,512
SHAPE02251,46.112484,11.04684,513
SHAPE02251,46.112865,11.047441,514
SHAPE02251,46.112957,11.047546,515
SHAPE02251,46.113518,11.048205,516
SHAPE02251,46.113735,11.048474,517
SHAPE02251,46.11491,11.050092,518
SHAPE02251,46.115345,11.050741,519
SHAPE02251,46.115696,11.051244,520
SHAPE02251,46.116314,11.052132,521
SHAPE02251,46.116493,11.052394,522
SHAPE02251,46.116684,11.052643,523
SHAPE02251,46.117004,11.052921,524
SHAPE02251,46.11732,11.053166,525
SHAPE02251,46.11749,11.053347,526
SHAPE02251,46.117546,11.053428,527
SHAPE02251,46.11773,11.05369,528
SHAPE02251,46.11787,11.053879,529
SHAPE02251,46.118073,11.054068,530
SHAPE02251,46.118206,11.054168,531
SHAPE02251,46.118446,11.054346,532
SHAPE02251,46.118843,11.054608,533
SHAPE02251,46.11907,11.054754,534
SHAPE02251,46.119465,11.05496,535
SHAPE02251,46.120026,11.055098,536
SHAPE02251,46.120064,11.055118,537
SHAPE02251,46.120415,11.055326,538
SHAPE02251,46.1206,11.055466,539
SHAPE02251,46.120716,11.055582,540
SHAPE02251,46.120808,11.055706,541
SHAPE02251,46.12092,11.055904,542
SHAPE02251,46.121056,11.056078,543
SHAPE02251,46.121204,11.05615,544
SHAPE02251,46.121487,11.056187,545
SHAPE02251,46.121834,11.056395,546
SHAPE02251,46.121975,11.056488,547
SHAPE02251,46.122158,11.056688,548
SHAPE02251,46.122272,11.056878,549
SHAPE02251,46.12238,11.057079,550
SHAPE02251,46.12249,11.057251,551
SHAPE02251,46.122566,11.057364,552
SHAPE02251,46.12281,11.057687,553
SHAPE02251,46.123043,11.058009,554
SHAPE02251,46.123566,11.058586,555
SHAPE02251,46.124073,11.059201,556
SHAPE02251,46.124302,11.059558,557
SHAPE02251,46.124485,11.059783,558
SHAPE02251,46.124657,11.059968,559
SHAPE02251,46.12485,11.060256,560
SHAPE02251,46.125057,11.060539,561
SHAPE02251,46.125313,11.060788,562
SHAPE02251,46.125393,11.060801,563
SHAPE02251,46.125824,11.061007,564
SHAPE02251,46.125965,11.061017,565
SHAPE02251,46.126205,11.061089,566
SHAPE02251,46.126328,11.061119,567
SHAPE02251,46.12654,11.061157,568
SHAPE02251,46.126766,11.061178,569
SHAPE02251,46.12704,11.061265,570
SHAPE02251,46.12725,11.06135,571
SHAPE02251,46.12747,11.061367,572
SHAPE02251,46.127834,11.061368,573
SHAPE02251,46.127846,11.061368,574
SHAPE02251,46.12792,11.061471,575
SHAPE02252,45.81959,11.092318,1
SHAPE02252,45.819584,11.092395,2
SHAPE02252,45.819588,11.092522,3
SHAPE02252,45.819565,11.092651,4
SHAPE02252,45.819553,11.092815,5
SHAPE02252,45.81942,11.092903,6
SHAPE02252,45.81889,11.093244,7
SHAPE02252,45.81869,11.093417,8
SHAPE02252,45.81868,11.093439,9
SHAPE02252,45.81859,11.093608,10
SHAPE02252,45.818493,11.093913,11
SHAPE02252,45.818382,11.094074,12
SHAPE02252,45.818268,11.094232,13
SHAPE02252,45.81814,11.09435,14
SHAPE02252,45.81803,11.09444,15
SHAPE02252,45.817963,11.09446,16
SHAPE02252,45.817802,11.094403,17
SHAPE02252,45.81769,11.094358,18
SHAPE02252,45.817585,11.094308,19
SHAPE02252,45.81756,11.094289,20
SHAPE02252,45.817387,11.094242,21
SHAPE02252,45.81728,11.094281,22
SHAPE02252,45.817177,11.094366,23
SHAPE02252,45.81705,11.094545,24
SHAPE02252,45.816944,11.094842,25
SHAPE02252,45.816895,11.094895,26
SHAPE02252,45.81683,11.094886,27
SHAPE02252,45.816765,11.09478,28
SHAPE02252,45.816982,11.094519,29
SHAPE02252,45.817207,11.094233,30
SHAPE02252,45.817425,11.093912,31
SHAPE02252,45.817593,11.093572,32
SHAPE02252,45.81773,11.093277,33
SHAPE02252,45.817856,11.093084,34
SHAPE02252,45.818108,11.092663,35
SHAPE02252,45.818237,11.092399,36
SHAPE02252,45.818367,11.092108,37
SHAPE02252,45.818474,11.09194,38
SHAPE02252,45.81854,11.091839,39
SHAPE02252,45.81866,11.091692,40
SHAPE02252,45.81866,11.091692,41
SHAPE02252,45.81854,11.091839,42
SHAPE02252,45.818474,11.09194,43
SHAPE02252,45.818367,11.092108,44
SHAPE02252,45.818237,11.092399,45
SHAPE02252,45.818108,11.092663,46
SHAPE02252,45.817856,11.093084,47
SHAPE02252,45.81773,11.093277,48
SHAPE02252,45.817593,11.093572,49
SHAPE02252,45.817425,11.093912,50
SHAPE02252,45.817207,11.094233,51
SHAPE02252,45.816982,11.094519,52
SHAPE02252,45.816914,11.094601,53
SHAPE02252,45.816914,11.094601,54
SHAPE02252,45.816765,11.09478,55
SHAPE02252,45.816532,11.094953,56
SHAPE02252,45.81637,11.09511,57
SHAPE02252,45.816196,11.09518,58
SHAPE02252,45.81597,11.095242,59
SHAPE02252,45.81586,11.095343,60
SHAPE02252,45.815796,11.095571,61
SHAPE02252,45.815754,11.096013,62
SHAPE02252,45.81562,11.096415,63
SHAPE02252,45.815586,11.096442,64
SHAPE02252,45.815495,11.096481,65
SHAPE02252,45.815445,11.096491,66
SHAPE02252,45.815384,11.09645,67
SHAPE02252,45.815346,11.096375,68
SHAPE02252,45.815235,11.096027,69
SHAPE02252,45.815002,11.095602,70
SHAPE02252,45.814674,11.095122,71
SHAPE02252,45.814606,11.095017,72
SHAPE02252,45.814503,11.094892,73
SHAPE02252,45.814327,11.09479,74
SHAPE02252,45.81418,11.094766,75
SHAPE02252,45.81355,11.094839,76
SHAPE02252,45.81322,11.09485,77
SHAPE02252,45.813046,11.094876,78
SHAPE02252,45.812878,11.09498,79
SHAPE02252,45.81272,11.095128,80
SHAPE02252,45.812435,11.095534,81
SHAPE02252,45.812275,11.095701,82
SHAPE02252,45.812023,11.095881,83
SHAPE02252,45.811626,11.096145,84
SHAPE02252,45.81151,11.096194,85
SHAPE02252,45.81136,11.096217,86
SHAPE02252,45.81123,11.096199,87
SHAPE02252,45.81115,11.096149,88
SHAPE02252,45.811066,11.096085,89
SHAPE02252,45.81076,11.095839,90
SHAPE02252,45.81055,11.095789,91
SHAPE02252,45.810356,11.095796,92
SHAPE02252,45.81023,11.095726,93
SHAPE02252,45.810097,11.095636,94
SHAPE02252,45.810047,11.0956,95
SHAPE02252,45.809875,11.095514,96
SHAPE02252,45.809742,11.095501,97
SHAPE02252,45.809605,11.095613,98
SHAPE02252,45.80934,11.096014,99
SHAPE02252,45.809105,11.096426,100
SHAPE02252,45.80904,11.096492,101
SHAPE02252,45.80904,11.096492,102
SHAPE02252,45.808926,11.096613,103
SHAPE02252,45.808758,11.096754,104
SHAPE02252,45.808613,11.096839,105
SHAPE02252,45.808414,11.096926,106
SHAPE02252,45.808178,11.096967,107
SHAPE02252,45.8079,11.09698,108
SHAPE02252,45.8077,11.097046,109
SHAPE02252,45.80751,11.097136,110
SHAPE02252,45.80742,11.097207,111
SHAPE02252,45.807354,11.097307,112
SHAPE02252,45.807293,11.097447,113
SHAPE02252,45.80723,11.097561,114
SHAPE02252,45.807156,11.097664,115
SHAPE02252,45.807068,11.097743,116
SHAPE02252,45.806904,11.097897,117
SHAPE02252,45.80679,11.098027,118
SHAPE02252,45.806686,11.098179,119
SHAPE02252,45.80657,11.098369,120
SHAPE02252,45.806423,11.098513,121
SHAPE02252,45.80632,11.098583,122
SHAPE02252,45.805973,11.098772,123
SHAPE02252,45.80587,11.098804,124
SHAPE02252,45.805786,11.098803,125
SHAPE02252,45.80571,11.098783,126
SHAPE02252,45.805557,11.098733,127
SHAPE02252,45.805405,11.098702,128
SHAPE02252,45.805145,11.098685,129
SHAPE02252,45.80456,11.098706,130
SHAPE02252,45.80444,11.098739,131
SHAPE02252,45.80435,11.098798,132
SHAPE02252,45.80425,11.098849,133
SHAPE02252,45.804146,11.098866,134
SHAPE02252,45.804047,11.098845,135
SHAPE02252,45.803566,11.098703,136
SHAPE02252,45.80339,11.098625,137
SHAPE02252,45.803226,11.098538,138
SHAPE02252,45.803112,11.098467,139
SHAPE02252,45.80299,11.098483,140
SHAPE02252,45.802937,11.098513,141
SHAPE02252,45.802853,11.098589,142
SHAPE02252,45.802616,11.098837,143
SHAPE02252,45.802505,11.098925,144
SHAPE02252,45.80235,11.099005,145
SHAPE02252,45.80205,11.099159,146
SHAPE02252,45.801838,11.099319,147
SHAPE02252,45.801533,11.099421,148
SHAPE02252,45.801308,11.099551,149
SHAPE02252,45.801178,11.099766,150
SHAPE02252,45.800873,11.100491,151
SHAPE02252,45.800797,11.100718,152
SHAPE02252,45.800686,11.100912,153
SHAPE02252,45.80053,11.101092,154
SHAPE02252,45.800404,11.101214,155
SHAPE02252,45.800285,11.101254,156
SHAPE02252,45.80022,11.101256,157
SHAPE02252,45.800045,11.10123,158
SHAPE02252,45.799908,11.101208,159
SHAPE02252,45.799698,11.101228,160
SHAPE02252,45.799526,11.101205,161
SHAPE02252,45.799355,11.101197,162
SHAPE02252,45.799263,11.101233,163
SHAPE02252,45.799187,11.101279,164
SHAPE02252,45.799107,11.101385,165
SHAPE02252,45.79906,11.101569,166
SHAPE02252,45.799007,11.101812,167
SHAPE02252,45.79895,11.102035,168
SHAPE02252,45.798897,11.102173,169
SHAPE02252,45.798832,11.102288,170
SHAPE02252,45.798786,11.102349,171
SHAPE02252,45.798717,11.1024,172
SHAPE02252,45.798584,11.102453,173
SHAPE02252,45.79842,11.102509,174
SHAPE02252,45.798203,11.102672,175
SHAPE02252,45.79805,11.102879,176
SHAPE02252,45.797882,11.103093,177
SHAPE02252,45.797695,11.103291,178
SHAPE02252,45.79732,11.103624,179
SHAPE02252,45.797195,11.103817,180
SHAPE02252,45.797073,11.104128,181
SHAPE02252,45.79691,11.104536,182
SHAPE02252,45.796665,11.105042,183
SHAPE02252,45.796577,11.105217,184
SHAPE02252,45.796463,11.105433,185
SHAPE02252,45.796463,11.105433,186
SHAPE02252,45.796234,11.105861,187
SHAPE02252,45.796017,11.10618,188
SHAPE02252,45.79586,11.106369,189
SHAPE02252,45.795662,11.106554,190
SHAPE02252,45.795517,11.106647,191
SHAPE02252,45.795273,11.106807,192
SHAPE02252,45.794907,11.107034,193
SHAPE02252,45.794186,11.107404,194
SHAPE02252,45.794186,11.107404,195
SHAPE02252,45.79394,11.10753,196
SHAPE02252,45.79393,11.107537,197
SHAPE02252,45.793293,11.107863,198
SHAPE02252,45.792847,11.10817,199
SHAPE02252,45.792583,11.108427,200
SHAPE02252,45.79241,11.108597,201
SHAPE02252,45.792282,11.108735,202
SHAPE02252,45.79219,11.108888,203
SHAPE02252,45.79214,11.109147,204
SHAPE02252,45.792114,11.109379,205
SHAPE02252,45.792107,11.109771,206
SHAPE02252,45.79212,11.110265,207
SHAPE02252,45.792194,11.110827,208
SHAPE02252,45.79241,11.111803,209
SHAPE02252,45.79259,11.112771,210
SHAPE02252,45.792747,11.114644,211
SHAPE02252,45.79274,11.114989,212
SHAPE02252,45.792698,11.115216,213
SHAPE02252,45.792614,11.115389,214
SHAPE02252,45.792473,11.115533,215
SHAPE02252,45.79233,11.115566,216
SHAPE02252,45.79216,11.115589,217
SHAPE02252,45.79202,11.115555,218
SHAPE02252,45.791954,11.115465,219
SHAPE02252,45.7919,11.115325,220
SHAPE02252,45.79178,11.114995,221
SHAPE02252,45.791634,11.114731,222
SHAPE02252,45.79125,11.11427,223
SHAPE02252,45.791,11.113924,224
SHAPE02252,45.79077,11.113514,225
SHAPE02252,45.790432,11.11243,226
SHAPE02252,45.79033,11.112249,227
SHAPE02252,45.790283,11.112177,228
SHAPE02252,45.790054,11.112036,229
SHAPE02252,45.789776,11.11194,230
SHAPE02252,45.789776,11.11194,231
SHAPE02252,45.78969,11.111911,232
SHAPE02252,45.78955,11.111887,233
SHAPE02252,45.78926,11.111843,234
SHAPE02252,45.78907,11.111794,235
SHAPE02252,45.788895,11.111702,236
SHAPE02252,45.78858,11.111462,237
SHAPE02252,45.78817,11.11106,238
SHAPE02252,45.78793,11.110788,239
SHAPE02252,45.787792,11.110582,240
SHAPE02252,45.78768,11.110319,241
SHAPE02252,45.787323,11.109383,242
SHAPE02252,45.78723,11.109228,243
SHAPE02252,45.78719,11.109189,244
SHAPE02252,45.78719,11.109189,245
SHAPE02252,45.787106,11.109113,246
SHAPE02252,45.786945,11.109045,247
SHAPE02252,45.786785,11.109029,248
SHAPE02252,45.78658,11.109092,249
SHAPE02252,45.786377,11.109199,250
SHAPE02252,45.785774,11.109605,251
SHAPE02252,45.785645,11.109685,252
SHAPE02252,45.78553,11.109816,253
SHAPE02252,45.785385,11.110072,254
SHAPE02252,45.78528,11.110387,255
SHAPE02252,45.78509,11.111261,256
SHAPE02252,45.78508,11.111465,257
SHAPE02252,45.785038,11.112023,258
SHAPE02252,45.784977,11.112377,259
SHAPE02252,45.784863,11.11267,260
SHAPE02252,45.78472,11.112908,261
SHAPE02252,45.784565,11.113145,262
SHAPE02252,45.784267,11.113448,263
SHAPE02252,45.78398,11.113729,264
SHAPE02252,45.783733,11.113912,265
SHAPE02252,45.783596,11.113928,266
SHAPE02252,45.783497,11.113892,267
SHAPE02252,45.783398,11.113771,268
SHAPE02252,45.78333,11.113684,269
SHAPE02252,45.783165,11.113619,270
SHAPE02252,45.78302,11.113636,271
SHAPE02252,45.78292,11.113668,272
SHAPE02252,45.782776,11.113748,273
SHAPE02252,45.78268,11.113877,274
SHAPE02252,45.782623,11.114016,275
SHAPE02252,45.782578,11.11412,276
SHAPE02252,45.78251,11.114273,277
SHAPE02252,45.78251,11.114273,278
SHAPE02252,45.78232,11.114684,279
SHAPE02252,45.782265,11.114896,280
SHAPE02252,45.782253,11.115098,281
SHAPE02252,45.782284,11.115376,282
SHAPE02252,45.78232,11.115817,283
SHAPE02252,45.782356,11.1162,284
SHAPE02252,45.78234,11.116606,285
SHAPE02252,45.78236,11.116712,286
SHAPE02252,45.78254,11.11707,287
SHAPE02252,45.78265,11.117471,288
SHAPE02252,45.782665,11.117643,289
SHAPE02252,45.78268,11.117814,290
SHAPE02252,45.7827,11.118549,291
SHAPE02252,45.78271,11.118678,292
SHAPE02252,45.78271,11.118678,293
SHAPE02252,45.782795,11.119534,294
SHAPE02252,45.782803,11.119593,295
SHAPE02252,45.782894,11.120014,296
SHAPE02252,45.78292,11.12037,297
SHAPE02252,45.782864,11.120653,298
SHAPE02252,45.782757,11.120886,299
SHAPE02252,45.78248,11.121339,300
SHAPE02252,45.782417,11.121604,301
SHAPE02252,45.782406,11.121645,302
SHAPE02252,45.782383,11.121821,303
SHAPE02252,45.78237,11.122019,304
SHAPE02252,45.78239,11.122352,305
SHAPE02252,45.782448,11.122775,306
SHAPE02252,45.782505,11.123192,307
SHAPE02252,45.782608,11.123704,308
SHAPE02252,45.782734,11.124186,309
SHAPE02252,45.782764,11.124425,310
SHAPE02252,45.782772,11.124728,311
SHAPE02252,45.78278,11.125214,312
SHAPE02252,45.78277,11.125392,313
SHAPE02252,45.7827,11.125858,314
SHAPE02252,45.78268,11.125977,315
SHAPE02252,45.782654,11.126045,316
SHAPE02252,45.7826,11.126076,317
SHAPE02252,45.78247,11.126077,318
SHAPE02252,45.782314,11.126033,319
SHAPE02252,45.78225,11.125983,320
SHAPE02252,45.782185,11.125873,321
SHAPE02252,45.781513,11.124486,322
SHAPE02252,45.7814,11.124346,323
SHAPE02252,45.781345,11.124297,324
SHAPE02252,45.781265,11.12426,325
SHAPE02252,45.7812,11.124254,326
SHAPE02252,45.781166,11.124295,327
SHAPE02252,45.781136,11.12437,328
SHAPE02252,45.78114,11.124399,329
SHAPE02252,45.78114,11.124399,330
SHAPE02252,45.781143,11.124432,331
SHAPE02252,45.781155,11.124489,332
SHAPE02252,45.781197,11.124552,333
SHAPE02252,45.7813,11.124631,334
SHAPE02252,45.78138,11.124718,335
SHAPE02252,45.781487,11.124877,336
SHAPE02252,45.781567,11.12509,337
SHAPE02252,45.78158,11.125243,338
SHAPE02252,45.781555,11.125378,339
SHAPE02252,45.781487,11.125458,340
SHAPE02252,45.781406,11.125469,341
SHAPE02252,45.78135,11.125412,342
SHAPE02252,45.781326,11.125298,343
SHAPE02252,45.78128,11.125125,344
SHAPE02252,45.781208,11.124992,345
SHAPE02252,45.781128,11.124947,346
SHAPE02252,45.781048,11.124936,347
SHAPE02252,45.78091,11.124963,348
SHAPE02252,45.780598,11.125141,349
SHAPE02252,45.780285,11.125342,350
SHAPE02252,45.780037,11.125434,351
SHAPE02252,45.779743,11.125486,352
SHAPE02252,45.77938,11.125463,353
SHAPE02252,45.779,11.125345,354
SHAPE02252,45.778725,11.125223,355
SHAPE02252,45.778458,11.125059,356
SHAPE02252,45.77826,11.124893,357
SHAPE02252,45.77809,11.124713,358
SHAPE02252,45.777893,11.124437,359
SHAPE02252,45.777725,11.124136,360
SHAPE02252,45.777645,11.123902,361
SHAPE02252,45.777565,11.12352,362
SHAPE02252,45.777508,11.123347,363
SHAPE02252,45.77745,11.123189,364
SHAPE02252,45.777378,11.123075,365
SHAPE02252,45.777294,11.123031,366
SHAPE02252,45.77719,11.123061,367
SHAPE02252,45.777096,11.123245,368
SHAPE02252,45.777042,11.123335,369
SHAPE02252,45.777042,11.123335,370
SHAPE02252,45.777008,11.123396,371
SHAPE02252,45.776905,11.123534,372
SHAPE02252,45.776882,11.123566,373
SHAPE02252,45.776478,11.123991,374
SHAPE02252,45.776394,11.124189,375
SHAPE02252,45.776283,11.124553,376
SHAPE02252,45.77616,11.124815,377
SHAPE02252,45.77592,11.12519,378
SHAPE02252,45.775665,11.125618,379
SHAPE02252,45.77491,11.127531,380
SHAPE02252,45.774796,11.127837,381
SHAPE02252,45.77473,11.12794,382
SHAPE02252,45.774628,11.128043,383
SHAPE02252,45.774338,11.128286,384
SHAPE02252,45.774242,11.128437,385
SHAPE02252,45.77404,11.128765,386
SHAPE02252,45.7739,11.128934,387
SHAPE02252,45.773724,11.129056,388
SHAPE02252,45.773357,11.129142,389
SHAPE02252,45.773067,11.129194,390
SHAPE02252,45.77291,11.129303,391
SHAPE02252,45.77276,11.129522,392
SHAPE02252,45.77271,11.129707,393
SHAPE02252,45.772724,11.129988,394
SHAPE02252,45.7728,11.130263,395
SHAPE02252,45.77308,11.131127,396
SHAPE02252,45.77312,11.131296,397
SHAPE02252,45.77312,11.131296,398
SHAPE02252,45.7732,11.131618,399
SHAPE02252,45.773293,11.131997,400
SHAPE02252,45.77342,11.132281,401
SHAPE02252,45.77353,11.132598,402
SHAPE02252,45.773567,11.132861,403
SHAPE02252,45.77355,11.133035,404
SHAPE02252,45.77354,11.133102,405
SHAPE02252,45.7735,11.133302,406
SHAPE02252,45.773384,11.133508,407
SHAPE02252,45.773106,11.13383,408
SHAPE02252,45.772984,11.133926,409
SHAPE02252,45.77286,11.134014,410
SHAPE02252,45.772503,11.134152,411
SHAPE02252,45.772297,11.134159,412
SHAPE02252,45.77208,11.134136,413
SHAPE02252,45.771946,11.134159,414
SHAPE02252,45.77181,11.134205,415
SHAPE02252,45.77163,11.134295,416
SHAPE02252,45.771557,11.134383,417
SHAPE02252,45.771526,11.134501,418
SHAPE02252,45.771538,11.134848,419
SHAPE02252,45.771576,11.135603,420
SHAPE02252,45.771572,11.13568,421
SHAPE02252,45.771572,11.13568,422
SHAPE02252,45.771557,11.136367,423
SHAPE02252,45.771507,11.136609,424
SHAPE02252,45.771458,11.136727,425
SHAPE02252,45.771362,11.136828,426
SHAPE02252,45.771084,11.136992,427
SHAPE02252,45.770855,11.137196,428
SHAPE02252,45.77026,11.137925,429
SHAPE02252,45.77018,11.138068,430
SHAPE02252,45.770138,11.138244,431
SHAPE02252,45.7701,11.138462,432
SHAPE02252,45.770042,11.138865,433
SHAPE02252,45.769985,11.139225,434
SHAPE02252,45.769997,11.140035,435
SHAPE02252,45.770027,11.140347,436
SHAPE02252,45.77,11.140514,437
SHAPE02252,45.769936,11.14063,438
SHAPE02252,45.769768,11.140576,439
SHAPE02252,45.769413,11.140259,440
SHAPE02252,45.76931,11.14018,441
SHAPE02252,45.769176,11.140174,442
SHAPE02252,45.76905,11.140229,443
SHAPE02252,45.76897,11.140361,444
SHAPE02252,45.768627,11.141344,445
SHAPE02252,45.768597,11.141503,446
SHAPE02252,45.76859,11.141648,447
SHAPE02252,45.76858,11.141973,448
SHAPE02252,45.768566,11.142192,449
SHAPE02252,45.76844,11.142767,450
SHAPE02252,45.768394,11.142905,451
SHAPE02252,45.768093,11.143332,452
SHAPE02252,45.768032,11.143448,453
SHAPE02252,45.768,11.143598,454
SHAPE02252,45.768017,11.143798,455
SHAPE02252,45.768047,11.144086,456
SHAPE02252,45.76802,11.144207,457
SHAPE02252,45.76795,11.144334,458
SHAPE02252,45.7677,11.144664,459
SHAPE02252,45.76748,11.144914,460
SHAPE02252,45.767384,11.1451,461
SHAPE02252,45.76735,11.145285,462
SHAPE02252,45.767345,11.145608,463
SHAPE02252,45.767338,11.146224,464
SHAPE02252,45.767338,11.146632,465
SHAPE02252,45.767384,11.146877,466
SHAPE02252,45.767483,11.147227,467
SHAPE02252,45.76754,11.147396,468
SHAPE02252,45.767628,11.147491,469
SHAPE02252,45.767826,11.147634,470
SHAPE02252,45.76828,11.14785,471
SHAPE02252,45.768444,11.147955,472
SHAPE02252,45.768566,11.148102,473
SHAPE02252,45.768627,11.148234,474
SHAPE02252,45.768635,11.148393,475
SHAPE02252,45.76861,11.148613,476
SHAPE02252,45.76855,11.148786,477
SHAPE02252,45.768368,11.149187,478
SHAPE02252,45.768322,11.149316,479
SHAPE02252,45.768326,11.149413,480
SHAPE02252,45.768402,11.149519,481
SHAPE02252,45.768505,11.149529,482
SHAPE02252,45.76882,11.149556,483
SHAPE02252,45.769012,11.149631,484
SHAPE02252,45.769176,11.149785,485
SHAPE02252,45.76937,11.150311,486
SHAPE02252,45.76975,11.150997,487
SHAPE02252,45.769848,11.151081,488
SHAPE02252,45.76996,11.151157,489
SHAPE02252,45.77019,11.151232,490
SHAPE02252,45.770252,11.15126,491
SHAPE02252,45.770306,11.15135,492
SHAPE02252,45.77032,11.151443,493
SHAPE02252,45.770374,11.151786,494
SHAPE02252,45.77045,11.151855,495
SHAPE02252,45.770546,11.151958,496
SHAPE02252,45.77068,11.151979,497
SHAPE02252,45.770794,11.152072,498
SHAPE02252,45.77093,11.152182,499
SHAPE02252,45.77118,11.152459,500
SHAPE02252,45.771286,11.152517,501
SHAPE02252,45.77161,11.152765,502
SHAPE02252,45.771797,11.152969,503
SHAPE02252,45.772655,11.154061,504
SHAPE02252,45.77319,11.154981,505
SHAPE02252,45.773254,11.15508,506
SHAPE02252,45.77333,11.15513,507
SHAPE02252,45.77358,11.155238,508
SHAPE02252,45.773663,11.155339,509
SHAPE02252,45.773705,11.155468,510
SHAPE02252,45.77385,11.155887,511
SHAPE02252,45.77393,11.156137,512
SHAPE02252,45.773987,11.156376,513
SHAPE02252,45.77405,11.156549,514
SHAPE02252,45.774036,11.156893,515
SHAPE02252,45.77399,11.156996,516
SHAPE02252,45.773937,11.157123,517
SHAPE02252,45.77381,11.157284,518
SHAPE02252,45.773693,11.157424,519
SHAPE02252,45.773598,11.157485,520
SHAPE02252,45.773487,11.157495,521
SHAPE02252,45.773342,11.157411,522
SHAPE02252,45.773136,11.157292,523
SHAPE02252,45.77224,11.157132,524
SHAPE02252,45.771973,11.157139,525
SHAPE02252,45.771683,11.157086,526
SHAPE02252,45.771187,11.156889,527
SHAPE02252,45.771034,11.15689,528
SHAPE02252,45.770813,11.157019,529
SHAPE02252,45.770485,11.157483,530
SHAPE02252,45.770206,11.157768,531
SHAPE02252,45.770107,11.157834,532
SHAPE02252,45.769924,11.157855,533
SHAPE02252,45.76984,11.157837,534
SHAPE02252,45.769703,11.157723,535
SHAPE02252,45.769524,11.15752,536
SHAPE02252,45.769394,11.157416,537
SHAPE02252,45.769257,11.15745,538
SHAPE02252,45.769108,11.157585,539
SHAPE02252,45.76891,11.157742,540
SHAPE02252,45.7683,11.157845,541
SHAPE02252,45.767887,11.157912,542
SHAPE02252,45.767494,11.158017,543
SHAPE02252,45.76714,11.15811,544
SHAPE02252,45.767,11.158118,545
SHAPE02252,45.766865,11.15805,546
SHAPE02252,45.766785,11.157948,547
SHAPE02252,45.7667,11.157779,548
SHAPE02252,45.76667,11.157593,549
SHAPE02252,45.766705,11.157257,550
SHAPE02252,45.767105,11.156106,551
SHAPE02252,45.767185,11.15591,552
SHAPE02252,45.767193,11.155695,553
SHAPE02252,45.767147,11.155466,554
SHAPE02252,45.76697,11.155337,555
SHAPE02252,45.76684,11.155269,556
SHAPE02252,45.766586,11.155211,557
SHAPE02252,45.766285,11.155244,558
SHAPE02252,45.766064,11.155332,559
SHAPE02252,45.765594,11.155807,560
SHAPE02252,45.765095,11.156407,561
SHAPE02252,45.76504,11.15654,562
SHAPE02252,45.765038,11.156676,563
SHAPE02252,45.765053,11.156734,564
SHAPE02252,45.765217,11.156825,565
SHAPE02252,45.765305,11.156965,566
SHAPE02252,45.765327,11.157162,567
SHAPE02252,45.765255,11.157363,568
SHAPE02252,45.76515,11.157464,569
SHAPE02252,45.76509,11.157497,570
SHAPE02252,45.765022,11.157538,571
SHAPE02252,45.764866,11.15749,572
SHAPE02252,45.76437,11.157208,573
SHAPE02252,45.76416,11.157146,574
SHAPE02252,45.764027,11.157173,575
SHAPE02252,45.763905,11.157268,576
SHAPE02252,45.763756,11.1575,577
SHAPE02252,45.763615,11.157842,578
SHAPE02252,45.763542,11.15795,579
SHAPE02252,45.763424,11.15804,580
SHAPE02252,45.763054,11.158099,581
SHAPE02252,45.762917,11.158201,582
SHAPE02252,45.762794,11.158326,583
SHAPE02252,45.762474,11.158905,584
SHAPE02252,45.762333,11.159137,585
SHAPE02252,45.762207,11.159292,586
SHAPE02252,45.762035,11.15941,587
SHAPE02252,45.761948,11.159527,588
SHAPE02252,45.76189,11.159674,589
SHAPE02252,45.761875,11.159875,590
SHAPE02252,45.761906,11.16014,591
SHAPE02252,45.76229,11.160901,592
SHAPE02252,45.762337,11.161119,593
SHAPE02252,45.762486,11.161867,594
SHAPE02252,45.762486,11.161867,595
SHAPE02252,45.762672,11.162812,596
SHAPE02252,45.762905,11.163748,597
SHAPE02252,45.76321,11.165028,598
SHAPE02252,45.763546,11.16689,599
SHAPE02252,45.763584,11.167145,600
SHAPE02252,45.76361,11.167524,601
SHAPE02252,45.763607,11.167721,602
SHAPE02252,45.763584,11.167833,603
SHAPE02252,45.76351,11.167971,604
SHAPE02252,45.763374,11.168116,605
SHAPE02252,45.763252,11.168329,606
SHAPE02252,45.76308,11.168597,607
SHAPE02252,45.763042,11.168797,608
SHAPE02252,45.763035,11.169058,609
SHAPE02252,45.76308,11.16938,610
SHAPE02252,45.763065,11.169573,611
SHAPE02252,45.76302,11.16971,612
SHAPE02252,45.7628,11.170365,613
SHAPE02252,45.762547,11.17092,614
SHAPE02252,45.76217,11.171371,615
SHAPE02252,45.76197,11.171586,616
SHAPE02252,45.761738,11.171752,617
SHAPE02252,45.761036,11.17196,618
SHAPE02252,45.760902,11.172062,619
SHAPE02252,45.760708,11.172263,620
SHAPE02252,45.760567,11.172511,621
SHAPE02252,45.760452,11.172764,622
SHAPE02256,46.405426,11.017735,1
SHAPE02256,46.4054,11.017534,2
SHAPE02256,46.40535,11.017152,3
SHAPE02256,46.405293,11.016853,4
SHAPE02256,46.405197,11.016963,5
SHAPE02256,46.404892,11.017313,6
SHAPE02256,46.404568,11.017776,7
SHAPE02256,46.40351,11.019313,8
SHAPE02256,46.403347,11.019485,9
SHAPE02256,46.403175,11.019676,10
SHAPE02256,46.402843,11.019899,11
SHAPE02256,46.402733,11.019972,12
SHAPE02256,46.402298,11.020216,13
SHAPE02256,46.40205,11.020386,14
SHAPE02256,46.401497,11.020679,15
SHAPE02256,46.401123,11.020953,16
SHAPE02256,46.4009,11.021056,17
SHAPE02256,46.400703,11.021219,18
SHAPE02256,46.40004,11.021564,19
SHAPE02256,46.399292,11.02169,20
SHAPE02256,46.39912,11.021708,21
SHAPE02256,46.398743,11.02175,22
SHAPE02256,46.398323,11.021545,23
SHAPE02256,46.398167,11.02217,24
SHAPE02256,46.398167,11.02217,25
SHAPE02256,46.398155,11.022217,26
SHAPE02256,46.39801,11.022694,27
SHAPE02256,46.39778,11.023043,28
SHAPE02256,46.397346,11.023808,29
SHAPE02256,46.397087,11.024125,30
SHAPE02256,46.39689,11.024408,31
SHAPE02256,46.396664,11.024739,32
SHAPE02256,46.39647,11.025014,33
SHAPE02256,46.39641,11.02509,34
SHAPE02256,46.39634,11.025206,35
SHAPE02256,46.396282,11.025383,36
SHAPE02256,46.39625,11.025528,37
SHAPE02256,46.39621,11.025735,38
SHAPE02256,46.39621,11.025735,39
SHAPE02256,46.3962,11.025799,40
SHAPE02256,46.396168,11.025943,41
SHAPE02256,46.39612,11.026135,42
SHAPE02256,46.396072,11.02626,43
SHAPE02256,46.396023,11.026377,44
SHAPE02256,46.395878,11.026681,45
SHAPE02256,46.395645,11.027176,46
SHAPE02256,46.39557,11.0273,47
SHAPE02256,46.3955,11.027377,48
SHAPE02256,46.395454,11.027398,49
SHAPE02256,46.39539,11.027408,50
SHAPE02256,46.39533,11.02739,51
SHAPE02256,46.395256,11.02734,52
SHAPE02256,46.39519,11.027238,53
SHAPE02256,46.395035,11.026759,54
SHAPE02256,46.394928,11.026443,55
SHAPE02256,46.394867,11.026209,56
SHAPE02256,46.39483,11.025761,57
SHAPE02256,46.39481,11.025479,58
SHAPE02256,46.3948,11.025294,59
SHAPE02256,46.394756,11.024762,60
SHAPE02256,46.394756,11.024725,61
SHAPE02256,46.39473,11.024169,62
SHAPE02256,46.39473,11.024029,63
SHAPE02256,46.39474,11.023812,64
SHAPE02256,46.39478,11.023383,65
SHAPE02256,46.394855,11.02261,66
SHAPE02256,46.394905,11.022408,67
SHAPE02256,46.39498,11.022192,68
SHAPE02256,46.395077,11.022016,69
SHAPE02256,46.39519,11.02187,70
SHAPE02256,46.39527,11.021728,71
SHAPE02256,46.3953,11.021571,72
SHAPE02256,46.395267,11.021422,73
SHAPE02256,46.395206,11.021231,74
SHAPE02256,46.395367,11.020974,75
SHAPE02256,46.395435,11.020844,76
SHAPE02256,46.39547,11.020703,77
SHAPE02256,46.395573,11.020198,78
SHAPE02256,46.395638,11.020046,79
SHAPE02256,46.395744,11.0199,80
SHAPE02256,46.395893,11.019759,81
SHAPE02256,46.395943,11.019693,82
SHAPE02256,46.395985,11.019619,83
SHAPE02256,46.39602,11.019474,84
SHAPE02256,46.39605,11.019171,85
SHAPE02256,46.396095,11.019015,86
SHAPE02256,46.396145,11.018948,87
SHAPE02256,46.396206,11.018929,88
SHAPE02256,46.396557,11.01883,89
SHAPE02256,46.396694,11.018751,90
SHAPE02256,46.39679,11.018632,91
SHAPE02256,46.396828,11.01848,92
SHAPE02256,46.396854,11.018305,93
SHAPE02256,46.39687,11.0179,94
SHAPE02256,46.396908,11.017715,95
SHAPE02256,46.397015,11.017527,96
SHAPE02256,46.39714,11.017411,97
SHAPE02256,46.397266,11.017343,98
SHAPE02256,46.397453,11.017323,99
SHAPE02256,46.397827,11.017344,100
SHAPE02256,46.397953,11.01731,101
SHAPE02256,46.398136,11.017154,102
SHAPE02256,46.39826,11.017099,103
SHAPE02256,46.39841,11.017081,104
SHAPE02256,46.398563,11.017081,105
SHAPE02256,46.398632,11.017057,106
SHAPE02256,46.39869,11.016974,107
SHAPE02256,46.398792,11.016748,108
SHAPE02256,46.39897,11.016541,109
SHAPE02256,46.399017,11.016436,110
SHAPE02256,46.399014,11.016311,111
SHAPE02256,46.398975,11.01623,112
SHAPE02256,46.398914,11.016188,113
SHAPE02256,46.398827,11.016155,114
SHAPE02256,46.39858,11.016129,115
SHAPE02256,46.398514,11.016089,116
SHAPE02256,46.398468,11.016017,117
SHAPE02256,46.398445,11.015905,118
SHAPE02256,46.398434,11.015632,119
SHAPE02256,46.398388,11.015347,120
SHAPE02256,46.398365,11.015187,121
SHAPE02256,46.398373,11.015093,122
SHAPE02256,46.398403,11.014971,123
SHAPE02256,46.398476,11.01478,124
SHAPE02256,46.398525,11.014609,125
SHAPE02256,46.398552,11.014383,126
SHAPE02256,46.3986,11.014137,127
SHAPE02256,46.398666,11.01397,128
SHAPE02256,46.398945,11.013416,129
SHAPE02256,46.399216,11.012757,130
SHAPE02256,46.399273,11.012584,131
SHAPE02256,46.399323,11.012382,132
SHAPE02256,46.39949,11.011656,133
SHAPE02256,46.399765,11.010724,134
SHAPE02256,46.399765,11.010724,135
SHAPE02256,46.399834,11.010488,136
SHAPE02256,46.39989,11.010285,137
SHAPE02256,46.3999,11.010138,138
SHAPE02256,46.399883,11.010064,139
SHAPE02256,46.39982,11.009819,140
SHAPE02256,46.39976,11.009706,141
SHAPE02256,46.399696,11.009651,142
SHAPE02256,46.39963,11.009659,143
SHAPE02256,46.399536,11.009706,144
SHAPE02256,46.399326,11.009882,145
SHAPE02256,46.398964,11.010225,146
SHAPE02256,46.398838,11.010448,147
SHAPE02256,46.398697,11.010675,148
SHAPE02256,46.39854,11.010871,149
SHAPE02256,46.398167,11.011221,150
SHAPE02256,46.39774,11.011732,151
SHAPE02256,46.39761,11.011977,152
SHAPE02256,46.397526,11.012226,153
SHAPE02256,46.397396,11.012386,154
SHAPE02256,46.39713,11.012631,155
SHAPE02256,46.396996,11.012831,156
SHAPE02256,46.396843,11.013194,157
SHAPE02256,46.396534,11.01392,158
SHAPE02256,46.396446,11.014058,159
SHAPE02256,46.39635,11.014174,160
SHAPE02256,46.396084,11.014408,161
SHAPE02256,46.396,11.014439,162
SHAPE02256,46.395905,11.014419,163
SHAPE02256,46.39562,11.014288,164
SHAPE02256,46.395462,11.014243,165
SHAPE02256,46.395214,11.014221,166
SHAPE02256,46.395058,11.014218,167
SHAPE02256,46.394917,11.014189,168
SHAPE02256,46.394684,11.014078,169
SHAPE02256,46.394493,11.013958,170
SHAPE02256,46.39438,11.013851,171
SHAPE02256,46.394283,11.01372,172
SHAPE02256,46.394176,11.013513,173
SHAPE02256,46.39411,11.013424,174
SHAPE02256,46.39411,11.013424,175
SHAPE02256,46.394077,11.013374,176
SHAPE02256,46.394,11.013309,177
SHAPE02256,46.393875,11.01329,178
SHAPE02256,46.393795,11.013254,179
SHAPE02256,46.39372,11.013204,180
SHAPE02256,46.3937,11.01319,181
SHAPE02256,46.39369,11.013177,182
SHAPE02256,46.393635,11.013139,183
SHAPE02256,46.3936,11.013142,184
SHAPE02256,46.393547,11.01314,185
SHAPE02256,46.393482,11.013195,186
SHAPE02256,46.39293,11.013265,187
SHAPE02256,46.392708,11.013273,188
SHAPE02256,46.39252,11.013223,189
SHAPE02256,46.392162,11.013091,190
SHAPE02256,46.392,11.01309,191
SHAPE02256,46.3917,11.013168,192
SHAPE02256,46.391415,11.013227,193
SHAPE02256,46.391293,11.013278,194
SHAPE02256,46.39121,11.013348,195
SHAPE02256,46.391167,11.013451,196
SHAPE02256,46.391117,11.013638,197
SHAPE02256,46.391098,11.013879,198
SHAPE02256,46.391064,11.014313,199
SHAPE02256,46.391083,11.014538,200
SHAPE02256,46.39116,11.014761,201
SHAPE02256,46.391285,11.014915,202
SHAPE02256,46.391502,11.015216,203
SHAPE02256,46.391594,11.015418,204
SHAPE02256,46.39162,11.015542,205
SHAPE02256,46.391617,11.015768,206
SHAPE02256,46.39157,11.015946,207
SHAPE02256,46.391464,11.016123,208
SHAPE02256,46.391266,11.016459,209
SHAPE02256,46.391205,11.016596,210
SHAPE02256,46.39116,11.016736,211
SHAPE02256,46.39112,11.016926,212
SHAPE02256,46.391098,11.017306,213
SHAPE02256,46.39107,11.017434,214
SHAPE02256,46.39103,11.017546,215
SHAPE02256,46.390976,11.017642,216
SHAPE02256,46.390736,11.017859,217
SHAPE02256,46.390606,11.018005,218
SHAPE02256,46.390446,11.018229,219
SHAPE02256,46.390377,11.018453,220
SHAPE02256,46.390255,11.01898,221
SHAPE02256,46.39015,11.01928,222
SHAPE02256,46.390038,11.019514,223
SHAPE02256,46.389774,11.020032,224
SHAPE02256,46.3897,11.020192,225
SHAPE02256,46.389683,11.02031,226
SHAPE02256,46.389687,11.020423,227
SHAPE02256,46.3897,11.020495,228
SHAPE02256,46.38972,11.0206,229
SHAPE02256,46.38985,11.02099,230
SHAPE02256,46.38989,11.021152,231
SHAPE02256,46.389874,11.02132,232
SHAPE02256,46.38977,11.021829,233
SHAPE02256,46.389652,11.022377,234
SHAPE02256,46.389545,11.022574,235
SHAPE02256,46.389404,11.02271,236
SHAPE02256,46.389214,11.02282,237
SHAPE02256,46.389133,11.022886,238
SHAPE02256,46.389076,11.022961,239
SHAPE02256,46.388996,11.023166,240
SHAPE02256,46.388992,11.023636,241
SHAPE02256,46.388954,11.023849,242
SHAPE02256,46.388893,11.024031,243
SHAPE02256,46.388683,11.024406,244
SHAPE02256,46.388443,11.024817,245
SHAPE02256,46.38833,11.025055,246
SHAPE02256,46.38828,11.025292,247
SHAPE02256,46.388264,11.025634,248
SHAPE02256,46.38823,11.026006,249
SHAPE02256,46.388165,11.026264,250
SHAPE02256,46.388058,11.026486,251
SHAPE02256,46.387936,11.026742,252
SHAPE02256,46.38786,11.027014,253
SHAPE02256,46.387825,11.027247,254
SHAPE02256,46.38781,11.027675,255
SHAPE02256,46.387802,11.027761,256
SHAPE02256,46.387783,11.027923,257
SHAPE02256,46.387745,11.028144,258
SHAPE02256,46.387665,11.028422,259
SHAPE02256,46.38755,11.02888,260
SHAPE02256,46.387527,11.029012,261
SHAPE02256,46.387543,11.029428,262
SHAPE02256,46.387493,11.030035,263
SHAPE02256,46.387493,11.030267,264
SHAPE02256,46.38757,11.030872,265
SHAPE02256,46.387566,11.031086,266
SHAPE02256,46.387516,11.031275,267
SHAPE02256,46.38742,11.031413,268
SHAPE02256,46.38735,11.031476,269
SHAPE02256,46.387283,11.031524,270
SHAPE02256,46.387234,11.031535,271
SHAPE02256,46.387157,11.03153,272
SHAPE02256,46.386753,11.031232,273
SHAPE02256,46.38661,11.031189,274
SHAPE02256,46.385933,11.031124,275
SHAPE02256,46.38577,11.031124,276
SHAPE02256,46.385685,11.031157,277
SHAPE02256,46.38531,11.031449,278
SHAPE02256,46.384983,11.03158,279
SHAPE02256,46.384758,11.031679,280
SHAPE02256,46.38458,11.031821,281
SHAPE02256,46.38443,11.031984,282
SHAPE02256,46.38429,11.032167,283
SHAPE02256,46.384182,11.032391,284
SHAPE02256,46.38413,11.032724,285
SHAPE02256,46.384068,11.033188,286
SHAPE02256,46.38404,11.033468,287
SHAPE02256,46.38407,11.033706,288
SHAPE02256,46.384136,11.033893,289
SHAPE02256,46.384552,11.034513,290
SHAPE02256,46.384636,11.034672,291
SHAPE02256,46.38467,11.034789,292
SHAPE02256,46.38468,11.034875,293
SHAPE02256,46.38468,11.035046,294
SHAPE02256,46.38464,11.035222,295
SHAPE02256,46.384525,11.035395,296
SHAPE02256,46.384197,11.035712,297
SHAPE02256,46.384087,11.035825,298
SHAPE02256,46.38401,11.035901,299
SHAPE02256,46.3838,11.036083,300
SHAPE02256,46.38371,11.036141,301
SHAPE02256,46.383595,11.036186,302
SHAPE02256,46.383484,11.036201,303
SHAPE02256,46.38339,11.036195,304
SHAPE02256,46.383217,11.036151,305
SHAPE02256,46.383015,11.036098,306
SHAPE02256,46.382828,11.03611,307
SHAPE02256,46.38241,11.036327,308
SHAPE02256,46.382202,11.036351,309
SHAPE02256,46.381874,11.036242,310
SHAPE02256,46.381554,11.036094,311
SHAPE02256,46.380947,11.035913,312
SHAPE02256,46.380276,11.035811,313
SHAPE02256,46.37961,11.035604,314
SHAPE02256,46.37898,11.0355,315
SHAPE02256,46.378777,11.035411,316
SHAPE02256,46.377808,11.034806,317
SHAPE02256,46.37643,11.034265,318
SHAPE02256,46.376247,11.034219,319
SHAPE02256,46.37565,11.034153,320
SHAPE02256,46.375526,11.034137,321
SHAPE02256,46.375084,11.034035,322
SHAPE02256,46.374725,11.033938,323
SHAPE02256,46.374252,11.03378,324
SHAPE02256,46.374084,11.033673,325
SHAPE02256,46.37404,11.033639,326
SHAPE02256,46.37394,11.033552,327
SHAPE02256,46.37391,11.033524,328
SHAPE02256,46.373547,11.033122,329
SHAPE02256,46.373413,11.033002,330
SHAPE02256,46.373276,11.032959,331
SHAPE02256,46.37296,11.032999,332
SHAPE02256,46.37278,11.033024,333
SHAPE02256,46.37255,11.033054,334
SHAPE02256,46.372257,11.033073,335
SHAPE02256,46.371826,11.033055,336
SHAPE02256,46.371597,11.033019,337
SHAPE02256,46.370956,11.03289,338
SHAPE02256,46.370834,11.032866,339
SHAPE02256,46.37062,11.032846,340
SHAPE02256,46.370434,11.032874,341
SHAPE02256,46.370285,11.032938,342
SHAPE02256,46.370174,11.033011,343
SHAPE02256,46.370068,11.033099,344
SHAPE02256,46.369743,11.033484,345
SHAPE02256,46.369347,11.03398,346
SHAPE02256,46.36918,11.034191,347
SHAPE02256,46.369125,11.03425,348
SHAPE02256,46.368908,11.034472,349
SHAPE02256,46.368664,11.034687,350
SHAPE02256,46.368584,11.034747,351
SHAPE02256,46.368584,11.034747,352
SHAPE02256,46.368324,11.034947,353
SHAPE02256,46.368282,11.034975,354
SHAPE02256,46.368137,11.035048,355
SHAPE02256,46.367958,11.035124,356
SHAPE02256,46.367695,11.035247,357
SHAPE02256,46.36725,11.035454,358
SHAPE02256,46.367214,11.03547,359
SHAPE02256,46.36704,11.035555,360
SHAPE02256,46.36685,11.035629,361
SHAPE02256,46.36647,11.035663,362
SHAPE02256,46.366413,11.035667,363
SHAPE02256,46.36623,11.035697,364
SHAPE02256,46.366,11.035742,365
SHAPE02256,46.365845,11.035777,366
SHAPE02256,46.365738,11.035822,367
SHAPE02256,46.36564,11.035888,368
SHAPE02256,46.365585,11.035906,369
SHAPE02256,46.365562,11.035912,370
SHAPE02256,46.365532,11.035917,371
SHAPE02256,46.365524,11.036015,372
SHAPE02256,46.3655,11.036106,373
SHAPE02256,46.365387,11.036251,374
SHAPE02256,46.3653,11.036347,375
SHAPE02256,46.365177,11.036447,376
SHAPE02256,46.364986,11.036502,377
SHAPE02256,46.364944,11.036506,378
SHAPE02256,46.364704,11.036528,379
SHAPE02256,46.364677,11.03653,380
SHAPE02256,46.364685,11.036412,381
SHAPE02256,46.364685,11.036412,382
SHAPE02256,46.364677,11.03653,383
SHAPE02256,46.364662,11.036815,384
SHAPE02256,46.364605,11.038538,385
SHAPE02256,46.364594,11.038619,386
SHAPE02256,46.36459,11.038632,387
SHAPE02256,46.364586,11.038651,388
SHAPE02257,46.284634,12.022216,1
SHAPE02257,46.28548,12.021849,2
SHAPE02257,46.28562,12.021481,3
SHAPE02257,46.285755,12.021305,4
SHAPE02257,46.285915,12.021134,5
SHAPE02257,46.286068,12.021032,6
SHAPE02257,46.28623,12.020993,7
SHAPE02257,46.286346,12.020985,8
SHAPE02257,46.2864,12.020992,9
SHAPE02257,46.28646,12.021017,10
SHAPE02257,46.286533,12.021041,11
SHAPE02257,46.28658,12.02104,12
SHAPE02257,46.286613,12.02103,13
SHAPE02257,46.286713,12.02096,14
SHAPE02257,46.28673,12.020986,15
SHAPE02257,46.286755,12.021002,16
SHAPE02257,46.28678,12.021007,17
SHAPE02257,46.286808,12.021,18
SHAPE02257,46.28683,12.020982,19
SHAPE02257,46.286846,12.020958,20
SHAPE02257,46.28686,12.020927,21
SHAPE02257,46.286865,12.020893,22
SHAPE02257,46.286865,12.020859,23
SHAPE02257,46.286858,12.020825,24
SHAPE02257,46.286842,12.020795,25
SHAPE02257,46.28682,12.020772,26
SHAPE02257,46.286793,12.02076,27
SHAPE02257,46.286766,12.02076,28
SHAPE02257,46.286747,12.020768,29
SHAPE02257,46.286728,12.020784,30
SHAPE02257,46.286705,12.020766,31
SHAPE02257,46.286636,12.020741,32
SHAPE02257,46.28658,12.020745,33
SHAPE02257,46.286255,12.020736,34
SHAPE02257,46.286118,12.020721,35
SHAPE02257,46.285904,12.020609,36
SHAPE02257,46.28589,12.020598,37
SHAPE02257,46.28536,12.020158,38
SHAPE02257,46.285282,12.020094,39
SHAPE02257,46.285187,12.020015,40
SHAPE02257,46.285187,12.020015,41
SHAPE02257,46.28505,12.019904,42
SHAPE02257,46.284344,12.019412,43
SHAPE02257,46.284245,12.01938,44
SHAPE02257,46.28416,12.01937,45
SHAPE02257,46.283966,12.019517,46
SHAPE02257,46.28386,12.019567,47
SHAPE02257,46.283745,12.01961,48
SHAPE02257,46.283604,12.019603,49
SHAPE02257,46.283127,12.019519,50
SHAPE02257,46.28305,12.019551,51
SHAPE02257,46.28298,12.019624,52
SHAPE02257,46.28282,12.020117,53
SHAPE02257,46.28277,12.020227,54
SHAPE02257,46.282635,12.020391,55
SHAPE02257,46.28211,12.020984,56
SHAPE02257,46.281826,12.021273,57
SHAPE02257,46.281776,12.021332,58
SHAPE02257,46.281487,12.021397,59
SHAPE02257,46.28112,12.021485,60
SHAPE02257,46.280987,12.021471,61
SHAPE02257,46.280136,12.021217,62
SHAPE02257,46.279835,12.021084,63
SHAPE02257,46.279755,12.021023,64
SHAPE02257,46.279594,12.020744,65
SHAPE02257,46.27957,12.020611,66
SHAPE02257,46.279606,12.020486,67
SHAPE02257,46.27968,12.020442,68
SHAPE02257,46.279755,12.020461,69
SHAPE02257,46.279957,12.020598,70
SHAPE02257,46.280663,12.020833,71
SHAPE02257,46.280777,12.020861,72
SHAPE02257,46.28088,12.020839,73
SHAPE02257,46.28098,12.020774,74
SHAPE02257,46.28102,12.020676,75
SHAPE02257,46.281105,12.02012,76
SHAPE02257,46.281147,12.019919,77
SHAPE02257,46.281147,12.019919,78
SHAPE02257,46.281197,12.019678,79
SHAPE02257,46.281326,12.019329,80
SHAPE02257,46.281506,12.019023,81
SHAPE02257,46.281967,12.018448,82
SHAPE02257,46.28213,12.018311,83
SHAPE02257,46.28243,12.018134,84
SHAPE02257,46.282467,12.018051,85
SHAPE02257,46.282455,12.017962,86
SHAPE02257,46.28243,12.017914,87
SHAPE02257,46.28238,12.017903,88
SHAPE02257,46.28166,12.018307,89
SHAPE02257,46.280613,12.01862,90
SHAPE02257,46.279434,12.019322,91
SHAPE02257,46.279312,12.019352,92
SHAPE02257,46.279156,12.019356,93
SHAPE02257,46.27882,12.019197,94
SHAPE02257,46.27823,12.018942,95
SHAPE02257,46.27791,12.018778,96
SHAPE02257,46.277737,12.018702,97
SHAPE02257,46.2776,12.018723,98
SHAPE02257,46.276802,12.01933,99
SHAPE02257,46.27672,12.019474,100
SHAPE02257,46.276356,12.020734,101
SHAPE02257,46.2763,12.020878,102
SHAPE02257,46.27614,12.021084,103
SHAPE02257,46.27599,12.021199,104
SHAPE02257,46.275883,12.021227,105
SHAPE02257,46.275738,12.021179,106
SHAPE02257,46.27559,12.021078,107
SHAPE02257,46.275517,12.02095,108
SHAPE02257,46.275497,12.020783,109
SHAPE02257,46.27555,12.020302,110
SHAPE02257,46.275555,12.020161,111
SHAPE02257,46.27538,12.01932,112
SHAPE02257,46.275352,12.019016,113
SHAPE02257,46.275383,12.018494,114
SHAPE02257,46.275448,12.017895,115
SHAPE02257,46.27546,12.017783,116
SHAPE02257,46.275536,12.017551,117
SHAPE02257,46.27588,12.016894,118
SHAPE02257,46.27588,12.016894,119
SHAPE02257,46.27611,12.016446,120
SHAPE02257,46.27614,12.016397,121
SHAPE02257,46.27616,12.016254,122
SHAPE02257,46.276157,12.016132,123
SHAPE02257,46.276157,12.016092,124
SHAPE02257,46.27582,12.014482,125
SHAPE02257,46.27581,12.014418,126
SHAPE02257,46.275776,12.014301,127
SHAPE02257,46.275803,12.014221,128
SHAPE02257,46.275776,12.014095,129
SHAPE02257,46.27562,12.013776,130
SHAPE02257,46.275414,12.013524,131
SHAPE02257,46.275112,12.013033,132
SHAPE02257,46.27483,12.01273,133
SHAPE02257,46.2747,12.012531,134
SHAPE02257,46.274536,12.012418,135
SHAPE02257,46.27415,12.011868,136
SHAPE02257,46.27411,12.011771,137
SHAPE02257,46.27409,12.011659,138
SHAPE02257,46.27408,12.011522,139
SHAPE02257,46.27408,12.011117,140
SHAPE02257,46.274094,12.010578,141
SHAPE02257,46.274124,12.010302,142
SHAPE02257,46.27409,12.009953,143
SHAPE02257,46.2741,12.009583,144
SHAPE02257,46.2741,12.009583,145
SHAPE02257,46.27434,12.009371,146
SHAPE02257,46.274456,12.009269,147
SHAPE02257,46.274723,12.009047,148
SHAPE02257,46.27478,12.008941,149
SHAPE02257,46.27482,12.00874,150
SHAPE02257,46.27486,12.00788,151
SHAPE02257,46.27485,12.007729,152
SHAPE02257,46.274734,12.006892,153
SHAPE02257,46.274628,12.006106,154
SHAPE02257,46.274567,12.005956,155
SHAPE02257,46.2745,12.00589,156
SHAPE02257,46.27437,12.005855,157
SHAPE02257,46.27356,12.005853,158
SHAPE02257,46.273357,12.005774,159
SHAPE02257,46.273254,12.005687,160
SHAPE02257,46.273224,12.005631,161
SHAPE02257,46.272987,12.005196,162
SHAPE02257,46.27285,12.00494,163
SHAPE02257,46.272823,12.004925,164
SHAPE02257,46.27275,12.004884,165
SHAPE02257,46.27263,12.004869,166
SHAPE02257,46.272263,12.005005,167
SHAPE02257,46.27221,12.005019,168
SHAPE02257,46.27214,12.005016,169
SHAPE02257,46.27203,12.004971,170
SHAPE02257,46.27197,12.004935,171
SHAPE02257,46.27172,12.004792,172
SHAPE02257,46.271618,12.004796,173
SHAPE02257,46.271534,12.00485,174
SHAPE02257,46.271534,12.00485,175
SHAPE02257,46.271313,12.00499,176
SHAPE02257,46.271194,12.005024,177
SHAPE02257,46.27103,12.005016,178
SHAPE02257,46.27058,12.004843,179
SHAPE02257,46.27037,12.004705,180
SHAPE02257,46.270145,12.004411,181
SHAPE02257,46.270054,12.004322,182
SHAPE02257,46.270023,12.004293,183
SHAPE02257,46.26938,12.003986,184
SHAPE02257,46.26931,12.003963,185
SHAPE02257,46.269253,12.003943,186
SHAPE02257,46.269203,12.003932,187
SHAPE02257,46.269035,12.00389,188
SHAPE02257,46.26891,12.003807,189
SHAPE02257,46.26871,12.003638,190
SHAPE02257,46.267643,12.002847,191
SHAPE02257,46.26737,12.002643,192
SHAPE02257,46.266285,12.001574,193
SHAPE02257,46.26587,12.00098,194
SHAPE02257,46.265686,12.000793,195
SHAPE02257,46.264812,12.000224,196
SHAPE02257,46.263683,11.999482,197
SHAPE02257,46.26331,11.999378,198
SHAPE02257,46.26319,11.999359,199
SHAPE02257,46.263123,11.99931,200
SHAPE02257,46.26309,11.999227,201
SHAPE02257,46.263092,11.99909,202
SHAPE02257,46.26313,11.999021,203
SHAPE02257,46.26359,11.998683,204
SHAPE02257,46.263767,11.998662,205
SHAPE02257,46.264004,11.998691,206
SHAPE02257,46.264297,11.998772,207
SHAPE02257,46.264854,11.999029,208
SHAPE02257,46.26493,11.999036,209
SHAPE02257,46.264973,11.999005,210
SHAPE02257,46.265003,11.998946,211
SHAPE02257,46.265007,11.998864,212
SHAPE02257,46.264973,11.998798,213
SHAPE02257,46.26385,11.997853,214
SHAPE02257,46.26296,11.997105,215
SHAPE02257,46.26103,11.994548,216
SHAPE02257,46.260902,11.994289,217
SHAPE02257,46.260773,11.993921,218
SHAPE02257,46.260525,11.992664,219
SHAPE02257,46.260494,11.992434,220
SHAPE02257,46.260468,11.992237,221
SHAPE02257,46.26037,11.991083,222
SHAPE02257,46.260353,11.990925,223
SHAPE02257,46.26033,11.99083,224
SHAPE02257,46.26029,11.990769,225
SHAPE02257,46.260235,11.990743,226
SHAPE02257,46.260185,11.990752,227
SHAPE02257,46.260128,11.990832,228
SHAPE02257,46.26009,11.990977,229
SHAPE02257,46.260025,11.991161,230
SHAPE02257,46.259953,11.991301,231
SHAPE02257,46.259888,11.991388,232
SHAPE02257,46.259815,11.99143,233
SHAPE02257,46.259743,11.991419,234
SHAPE02257,46.259678,11.991381,235
SHAPE02257,46.259636,11.99132,236
SHAPE02257,46.259613,11.991219,237
SHAPE02257,46.2596,11.9911,238
SHAPE02257,46.259605,11.990854,239
SHAPE02257,46.259598,11.990293,240
SHAPE02257,46.259525,11.989574,241
SHAPE02257,46.259674,11.988801,242
SHAPE02257,46.259674,11.988801,243
SHAPE02257,46.259678,11.988778,244
SHAPE02257,46.259655,11.988696,245
SHAPE02257,46.25964,11.988635,246
SHAPE02257,46.259567,11.988555,247
SHAPE02257,46.25949,11.988543,248
SHAPE02257,46.25939,11.988587,249
SHAPE02257,46.259064,11.988885,250
SHAPE02257,46.258877,11.989014,251
SHAPE02257,46.258728,11.989058,252
SHAPE02257,46.258583,11.989048,253
SHAPE02257,46.258453,11.988959,254
SHAPE02257,46.25834,11.988777,255
SHAPE02257,46.25824,11.988473,256
SHAPE02257,46.258194,11.988062,257
SHAPE02257,46.25829,11.987326,258
SHAPE02257,46.258278,11.987194,259
SHAPE02257,46.258244,11.987102,260
SHAPE02257,46.25774,11.986732,261
SHAPE02257,46.25767,11.98663,262
SHAPE02257,46.257656,11.986511,263
SHAPE02257,46.257824,11.985218,264
SHAPE02257,46.257828,11.985003,265
SHAPE02257,46.25783,11.984891,266
SHAPE02257,46.25779,11.984395,267
SHAPE02257,46.257744,11.984273,268
SHAPE02257,46.25767,11.984218,269
SHAPE02257,46.25766,11.984206,270
SHAPE02257,46.25756,11.984174,271
SHAPE02257,46.25747,11.984193,272
SHAPE02257,46.257153,11.984441,273
SHAPE02257,46.256367,11.984545,274
SHAPE02257,46.25591,11.984424,275
SHAPE02257,46.25505,11.984198,276
SHAPE02257,46.254986,11.984166,277
SHAPE02257,46.25484,11.984097,278
SHAPE02257,46.25484,11.984097,279
SHAPE02257,46.254223,11.983793,280
SHAPE02257,46.25403,11.9837,281
SHAPE02257,46.25371,11.983545,282
SHAPE02257,46.25361,11.983458,283
SHAPE02257,46.253544,11.983401,284
SHAPE02257,46.253082,11.983005,285
SHAPE02257,46.25266,11.982738,286
SHAPE02257,46.25248,11.982644,287
SHAPE02257,46.251637,11.982463,288
SHAPE02257,46.251507,11.982389,289
SHAPE02257,46.251442,11.982285,290
SHAPE02257,46.25142,11.982165,291
SHAPE02257,46.251408,11.982076,292
SHAPE02257,46.2514,11.981809,293
SHAPE02257,46.251408,11.981551,294
SHAPE02257,46.25145,11.981326,295
SHAPE02257,46.25148,11.981093,296
SHAPE02257,46.251472,11.9809,297
SHAPE02257,46.25145,11.980781,298
SHAPE02257,46.2514,11.980659,299
SHAPE02257,46.25134,11.980564,300
SHAPE02257,46.25125,11.980464,301
SHAPE02257,46.25117,11.980412,302
SHAPE02257,46.25111,11.980381,303
SHAPE02257,46.251034,11.980383,304
SHAPE02257,46.250984,11.980421,305
SHAPE02257,46.250927,11.980491,306
SHAPE02257,46.250694,11.980857,307
SHAPE02257,46.25059,11.981004,308
SHAPE02257,46.25054,11.981071,309
SHAPE02257,46.250454,11.981128,310
SHAPE02257,46.24955,11.981219,311
SHAPE02257,46.24943,11.981255,312
SHAPE02257,46.24925,11.981357,313
SHAPE02257,46.24912,11.981455,314
SHAPE02257,46.24858,11.981608,315
SHAPE02257,46.24837,11.981686,316
SHAPE02257,46.24837,11.981686,317
SHAPE02257,46.247753,11.981915,318
SHAPE02257,46.24748,11.981949,319
SHAPE02257,46.247337,11.981976,320
SHAPE02257,46.246986,11.981884,321
SHAPE02257,46.246456,11.981729,322
SHAPE02257,46.246254,11.981664,323
SHAPE02257,46.24607,11.981612,324
SHAPE02257,46.245995,11.981632,325
SHAPE02257,46.245865,11.981725,326
SHAPE02257,46.24562,11.981986,327
SHAPE02257,46.245346,11.982309,328
SHAPE02257,46.245068,11.982318,329
SHAPE02257,46.244843,11.982181,330
SHAPE02257,46.244125,11.981673,331
SHAPE02257,46.243633,11.981477,332
SHAPE02257,46.24322,11.981176,333
SHAPE02257,46.242943,11.981087,334
SHAPE02257,46.242256,11.980706,335
SHAPE02257,46.242065,11.980616,336
SHAPE02257,46.24188,11.980607,337
SHAPE02257,46.24116,11.980623,338
SHAPE02257,46.241043,11.98064,339
SHAPE02257,46.240963,11.980675,340
SHAPE02257,46.240734,11.98084,341
SHAPE02257,46.240646,11.980873,342
SHAPE02257,46.240524,11.980886,343
SHAPE02257,46.24043,11.980866,344
SHAPE02257,46.23968,11.980424,345
SHAPE02257,46.23961,11.980404,346
SHAPE02257,46.239532,11.980398,347
SHAPE02257,46.239437,11.980417,348
SHAPE02257,46.238884,11.980555,349
SHAPE02257,46.238487,11.980711,350
SHAPE02257,46.238438,11.980703,351
SHAPE02257,46.238403,11.98068,352
SHAPE02257,46.23839,11.980598,353
SHAPE02257,46.238415,11.980542,354
SHAPE02257,46.23846,11.980508,355
SHAPE02257,46.238598,11.980487,356
SHAPE02257,46.23867,11.980468,357
SHAPE02257,46.238785,11.980398,358
SHAPE02257,46.238995,11.980193,359
SHAPE02257,46.239136,11.980077,360
SHAPE02257,46.239258,11.980026,361
SHAPE02257,46.239594,11.979929,362
SHAPE02257,46.239754,11.97993,363
SHAPE02257,46.240208,11.979986,364
SHAPE02257,46.240307,11.979974,365
SHAPE02257,46.24037,11.979943,366
SHAPE02257,46.24044,11.979878,367
SHAPE02257,46.240604,11.979689,368
SHAPE02257,46.240677,11.979648,369
SHAPE02257,46.240982,11.979535,370
SHAPE02257,46.241077,11.979468,371
SHAPE02257,46.241287,11.979278,372
SHAPE02257,46.24152,11.979242,373
SHAPE02257,46.241558,11.979218,374
SHAPE02257,46.241573,11.979172,375
SHAPE02257,46.241577,11.979122,376
SHAPE02257,46.24156,11.979071,377
SHAPE02257,46.24154,11.979041,378
SHAPE02257,46.2415,11.979031,379
SHAPE02257,46.241467,11.979038,380
SHAPE02257,46.241215,11.979133,381
SHAPE02257,46.24028,11.979455,382
SHAPE02257,46.240154,11.97947,383
SHAPE02257,46.240013,11.979441,384
SHAPE02257,46.239704,11.979321,385
SHAPE02257,46.239506,11.97925,386
SHAPE02257,46.238976,11.979226,387
SHAPE02257,46.23873,11.979268,388
SHAPE02257,46.2385,11.979342,389
SHAPE02257,46.23842,11.979361,390
SHAPE02257,46.238373,11.979342,391
SHAPE02257,46.238327,11.979301,392
SHAPE02257,46.23831,11.97925,393
SHAPE02257,46.238316,11.979187,394
SHAPE02257,46.238346,11.979134,395
SHAPE02257,46.23839,11.979087,396
SHAPE02257,46.23847,11.979058,397
SHAPE02257,46.239338,11.978912,398
SHAPE02257,46.23974,11.978907,399
SHAPE02257,46.23992,11.978845,400
SHAPE02257,46.24053,11.978268,401
SHAPE02257,46.24077,11.978175,402
SHAPE02257,46.241405,11.977986,403
SHAPE02257,46.24154,11.97791,404
SHAPE02257,46.241676,11.977742,405
SHAPE02257,46.241722,11.977637,406
SHAPE02257,46.241726,11.977544,407
SHAPE02257,46.241714,11.977478,408
SHAPE02257,46.24168,11.977447,409
SHAPE02257,46.241646,11.977447,410
SHAPE02257,46.241596,11.97748,411
SHAPE02257,46.241524,11.977612,412
SHAPE02257,46.241444,11.977733,413
SHAPE02257,46.241375,11.977794,414
SHAPE02257,46.24117,11.977857,415
SHAPE02257,46.240967,11.977859,416
SHAPE02257,46.24018,11.977662,417
SHAPE02257,46.23985,11.977602,418
SHAPE02257,46.239708,11.977608,419
SHAPE02257,46.239548,11.977678,420
SHAPE02257,46.239388,11.977791,421
SHAPE02257,46.239258,11.97784,422
SHAPE02257,46.239002,11.977884,423
SHAPE02257,46.238506,11.977785,424
SHAPE02257,46.23778,11.977321,425
SHAPE02257,46.2369,11.976602,426
SHAPE02257,46.23678,11.976448,427
SHAPE02257,46.236572,11.976048,428
SHAPE02257,46.23652,11.975921,429
SHAPE02257,46.236496,11.975813,430
SHAPE02257,46.23649,11.975747,431
SHAPE02257,46.23648,11.975683,432
SHAPE02257,46.236485,11.97553,433
SHAPE02257,46.236526,11.975058,434
SHAPE02257,46.23661,11.974528,435
SHAPE02257,46.236443,11.97446,436
SHAPE02257,46.236443,11.97446,437
SHAPE02257,46.23661,11.974528,438
SHAPE02257,46.23671,11.973882,439
SHAPE02257,46.236717,11.973669,440
SHAPE02257,46.23672,11.973573,441
SHAPE02257,46.236706,11.972985,442
SHAPE02257,46.236687,11.972761,443
SHAPE02257,46.23666,11.972635,444
SHAPE02257,46.236618,11.972512,445
SHAPE02257,46.236553,11.972379,446
SHAPE02257,46.23408,11.967907,447
SHAPE02257,46.233692,11.96733,448
SHAPE02257,46.233574,11.967143,449
SHAPE02257,46.23351,11.966949,450
SHAPE02257,46.233444,11.966557,451
SHAPE02257,46.233376,11.965949,452
SHAPE02257,46.233337,11.965755,453
SHAPE02257,46.233276,11.965572,454
SHAPE02257,46.233196,11.965396,455
SHAPE02257,46.232414,11.963778,456
SHAPE02257,46.232174,11.962933,457
SHAPE02257,46.232124,11.962719,458
SHAPE02257,46.232098,11.962447,459
SHAPE02257,46.232113,11.962214,460
SHAPE02257,46.232162,11.962008,461
SHAPE02257,46.232624,11.960677,462
SHAPE02257,46.232662,11.960611,463
SHAPE02257,46.23272,11.960569,464
SHAPE02257,46.23306,11.960336,465
SHAPE02257,46.233124,11.960264,466
SHAPE02257,46.233154,11.960181,467
SHAPE02257,46.23318,11.960052,468
SHAPE02257,46.233177,11.959843,469
SHAPE02257,46.233154,11.959781,470
SHAPE02257,46.233116,11.959734,471
SHAPE02257,46.232697,11.959591,472
SHAPE02257,46.23225,11.959405,473
SHAPE02257,46.23218,11.959357,474
SHAPE02257,46.232136,11.959297,475
SHAPE02257,46.23167,11.958179,476
SHAPE02257,46.23161,11.958057,477
SHAPE02257,46.231567,11.957989,478
SHAPE02257,46.231514,11.957938,479
SHAPE02257,46.231464,11.957913,480
SHAPE02257,46.23105,11.957819,481
SHAPE02257,46.230984,11.957789,482
SHAPE02257,46.23091,11.957728,483
SHAPE02257,46.230698,11.957479,484
SHAPE02257,46.230583,11.957362,485
SHAPE02257,46.230515,11.95731,486
SHAPE02257,46.230423,11.957277,487
SHAPE02257,46.230328,11.95727,488
SHAPE02257,46.22996,11.957256,489
SHAPE02257,46.229515,11.9571,490
SHAPE02257,46.22943,11.957089,491
SHAPE02257,46.229336,11.957098,492
SHAPE02257,46.22925,11.957132,493
SHAPE02257,46.22917,11.957206,494
SHAPE02257,46.22905,11.957316,495
SHAPE02257,46.22905,11.957316,496
SHAPE02257,46.228832,11.957512,497
SHAPE02257,46.228733,11.957579,498
SHAPE02257,46.228615,11.95763,499
SHAPE02257,46.22848,11.957676,500
SHAPE02257,46.227882,11.957873,501
SHAPE02257,46.227764,11.95789,502
SHAPE02257,46.227585,11.957882,503
SHAPE02257,46.227276,11.957817,504
SHAPE02257,46.227127,11.957776,505
SHAPE02257,46.22701,11.957678,506
SHAPE02257,46.22671,11.957285,507
SHAPE02257,46.226593,11.95717,508
SHAPE02257,46.226513,11.957114,509
SHAPE02257,46.226414,11.957082,510
SHAPE02257,46.226223,11.95703,511
SHAPE02257,46.226143,11.956985,512
SHAPE02257,46.226093,11.956932,513
SHAPE02257,46.225815,11.956616,514
SHAPE02257,46.225643,11.956475,515
SHAPE02257,46.22562,11.956453,516
SHAPE02257,46.225365,11.956214,517
SHAPE02257,46.225323,11.956205,518
SHAPE02257,46.225277,11.956225,519
SHAPE02257,46.225246,11.956294,520
SHAPE02257,46.225227,11.956412,521
SHAPE02257,46.22518,11.956633,522
SHAPE02257,46.225174,11.95666,523
SHAPE02257,46.225098,11.956952,524
SHAPE02257,46.225018,11.957249,525
SHAPE02257,46.224945,11.957456,526
SHAPE02257,46.224888,11.957561,527
SHAPE02257,46.2248,11.957656,528
SHAPE02257,46.22471,11.957715,529
SHAPE02257,46.224136,11.957797,530
SHAPE02257,46.223984,11.957794,531
SHAPE02257,46.223984,11.957794,532
SHAPE02257,46.223953,11.957794,533
SHAPE02257,46.223846,11.957767,534
SHAPE02257,46.223793,11.957739,535
SHAPE02257,46.223743,11.95769,536
SHAPE02257,46.223705,11.957623,537
SHAPE02257,46.223686,11.957499,538
SHAPE02257,46.22368,11.957373,539
SHAPE02257,46.22371,11.957214,540
SHAPE02257,46.2238,11.956967,541
SHAPE02257,46.22384,11.956805,542
SHAPE02257,46.223965,11.955983,543
SHAPE02257,46.223976,11.955847,544
SHAPE02257,46.223965,11.955767,545
SHAPE02257,46.223946,11.955709,546
SHAPE02257,46.223915,11.955667,547
SHAPE02257,46.22387,11.955636,548
SHAPE02257,46.2238,11.955623,549
SHAPE02257,46.223682,11.955646,550
SHAPE02257,46.223415,11.955622,551
SHAPE02257,46.223324,11.955597,552
SHAPE02257,46.222954,11.955394,553
SHAPE02257,46.22273,11.955135,554
SHAPE02257,46.22269,11.95512,555
SHAPE02257,46.22265,11.955126,556
SHAPE02257,46.222622,11.955168,557
SHAPE02257,46.22262,11.955221,558
SHAPE02257,46.22263,11.955273,559
SHAPE02257,46.22266,11.955316,560
SHAPE02257,46.222973,11.955607,561
SHAPE02257,46.222992,11.95564,562
SHAPE02257,46.222996,11.955681,563
SHAPE02257,46.222984,11.955723,564
SHAPE02257,46.222965,11.955741,565
SHAPE02257,46.222946,11.95575,566
SHAPE02257,46.222916,11.955749,567
SHAPE02257,46.22288,11.955734,568
SHAPE02257,46.222794,11.955689,569
SHAPE02257,46.2225,11.955503,570
SHAPE02257,46.222435,11.955435,571
SHAPE02257,46.222404,11.955376,572
SHAPE02257,46.22239,11.955293,573
SHAPE02257,46.22239,11.955121,574
SHAPE02257,46.22245,11.954315,575
SHAPE02257,46.222443,11.954192,576
SHAPE02257,46.222424,11.954079,577
SHAPE02257,46.22239,11.954,578
SHAPE02257,46.222164,11.953625,579
SHAPE02257,46.222023,11.953419,580
SHAPE02257,46.22197,11.953392,581
SHAPE02257,46.221912,11.953397,582
SHAPE02257,46.221863,11.953436,583
SHAPE02257,46.221817,11.953505,584
SHAPE02257,46.22181,11.953591,585
SHAPE02257,46.22181,11.953718,586
SHAPE02257,46.221794,11.953969,587
SHAPE02257,46.22178,11.95435,588
SHAPE02257,46.221756,11.954465,589
SHAPE02257,46.221725,11.954537,590
SHAPE02257,46.22166,11.954613,591
SHAPE02257,46.22165,11.954619,592
SHAPE02257,46.22165,11.954619,593
SHAPE02257,46.221504,11.954698,594
SHAPE02257,46.22143,11.954691,595
SHAPE02257,46.22139,11.954672,596
SHAPE02257,46.22136,11.95464,597
SHAPE02257,46.2213,11.954511,598
SHAPE02257,46.22112,11.953923,599
SHAPE02257,46.22098,11.953589,600
SHAPE02257,46.2209,11.953434,601
SHAPE02257,46.220837,11.953349,602
SHAPE02257,46.22074,11.95325,603
SHAPE02257,46.22064,11.953194,604
SHAPE02257,46.220535,11.953162,605
SHAPE02257,46.22045,11.95317,606
SHAPE02257,46.22035,11.953229,607
SHAPE02257,46.219986,11.953515,608
SHAPE02257,46.219902,11.953568,609
SHAPE02257,46.219814,11.953584,610
SHAPE02257,46.219677,11.953569,611
SHAPE02257,46.21932,11.953421,612
SHAPE02257,46.219063,11.953327,613
SHAPE02257,46.218872,11.953278,614
SHAPE02257,46.218815,11.953263,615
SHAPE02257,46.218708,11.953236,616
SHAPE02257,46.2186,11.953188,617
SHAPE02257,46.218357,11.952998,618
SHAPE02257,46.21823,11.952898,619
SHAPE02257,46.21815,11.952868,620
SHAPE02257,46.218063,11.952858,621
SHAPE02257,46.21761,11.952922,622
SHAPE02257,46.217533,11.95295,623
SHAPE02257,46.217384,11.953031,624
SHAPE02257,46.217304,11.953059,625
SHAPE02257,46.21701,11.953083,626
SHAPE02257,46.216835,11.953043,627
SHAPE02257,46.216267,11.952743,628
SHAPE02257,46.21603,11.952628,629
SHAPE02257,46.21539,11.952508,630
SHAPE02257,46.21526,11.952435,631
SHAPE02257,46.21494,11.952202,632
SHAPE02257,46.2148,11.952145,633
SHAPE02257,46.214634,11.952107,634
SHAPE02257,46.2145,11.952081,635
SHAPE02257,46.214405,11.952102,636
SHAPE02257,46.214092,11.952222,637
SHAPE02257,46.21401,11.952273,638
SHAPE02257,46.213947,11.952358,639
SHAPE02257,46.213715,11.952849,640
SHAPE02257,46.21365,11.952926,641
SHAPE02257,46.21356,11.952964,642
SHAPE02257,46.21316,11.953007,643
SHAPE02257,46.212708,11.953264,644
SHAPE02257,46.21241,11.953532,645
SHAPE02257,46.21241,11.953532,646
SHAPE02257,46.212307,11.953624,647
SHAPE02257,46.212265,11.953712,648
SHAPE02257,46.212044,11.954157,649
SHAPE02257,46.211796,11.954249,650
SHAPE02257,46.21164,11.954293,651
SHAPE02257,46.2114,11.954439,652
SHAPE02257,46.211037,11.954935,653
SHAPE02257,46.210884,11.955036,654
SHAPE02257,46.210587,11.95518,655
SHAPE02257,46.21045,11.955251,656
SHAPE02257,46.210217,11.95544,657
SHAPE02257,46.210056,11.955592,658
SHAPE02257,46.209892,11.955736,659
SHAPE02257,46.209686,11.955745,660
SHAPE02257,46.20945,11.955557,661
SHAPE02257,46.20906,11.955247,662
SHAPE02257,46.2086,11.955117,663
SHAPE02257,46.208305,11.955,664
SHAPE02257,46.208023,11.954793,665
SHAPE02257,46.207855,11.954569,666
SHAPE02257,46.20782,11.954268,667
SHAPE02257,46.207863,11.95393,668
SHAPE02257,46.20799,11.953474,669
SHAPE02257,46.207993,11.952964,670
SHAPE02257,46.207943,11.952546,671
SHAPE02257,46.207935,11.952157,672
SHAPE02257,46.207905,11.951977,673
SHAPE02257,46.207905,11.951977,674
SHAPE02257,46.20782,11.951488,675
SHAPE02257,46.20761,11.950815,676
SHAPE02257,46.207462,11.95053,677
SHAPE02257,46.207256,11.950308,678
SHAPE02257,46.207054,11.94996,679
SHAPE02257,46.206913,11.949574,680
SHAPE02257,46.206757,11.949165,681
SHAPE02257,46.206657,11.948732,682
SHAPE02257,46.206642,11.948353,683
SHAPE02257,46.206688,11.948046,684
SHAPE02257,46.206738,11.9477,685
SHAPE02257,46.20674,11.947359,686
SHAPE02257,46.206745,11.946971,687
SHAPE02257,46.20672,11.946588,688
SHAPE02257,46.206688,11.946431,689
SHAPE02257,46.206688,11.946431,690
SHAPE02257,46.206684,11.946407,691
SHAPE02257,46.206615,11.946177,692
SHAPE02257,46.206482,11.945724,693
SHAPE02257,46.206463,11.945364,694
SHAPE02257,46.206467,11.945016,695
SHAPE02257,46.20653,11.944541,696
SHAPE02257,46.206573,11.944044,697
SHAPE02257,46.206543,11.943706,698
SHAPE02257,46.206486,11.943357,699
SHAPE02257,46.2065,11.943097,700
SHAPE02257,46.206547,11.942842,701
SHAPE02257,46.206524,11.942617,702
SHAPE02257,46.206398,11.94236,703
SHAPE02257,46.20628,11.942082,704
SHAPE02257,46.206253,11.941867,705
SHAPE02257,46.20624,11.941541,706
SHAPE02257,46.206253,11.941247,707
SHAPE02257,46.206276,11.941005,708
SHAPE02257,46.206314,11.940803,709
SHAPE02257,46.2064,11.940336,710
SHAPE02257,46.20647,11.939431,711
SHAPE02257,46.206505,11.939198,712
SHAPE02257,46.206566,11.938983,713
SHAPE02257,46.206764,11.938506,714
SHAPE02257,46.206768,11.938495,715
SHAPE02257,46.206768,11.938495,716
SHAPE02257,46.20694,11.938073,717
SHAPE02257,46.20707,11.937801,718
SHAPE02257,46.20722,11.937549,719
SHAPE02257,46.20732,11.937359,720
SHAPE02257,46.207504,11.937023,721
SHAPE02257,46.20767,11.936728,722
SHAPE02257,46.20777,11.936527,723
SHAPE02257,46.207867,11.936322,724
SHAPE02257,46.207977,11.935837,725
SHAPE02257,46.20829,11.933638,726
SHAPE02257,46.208447,11.93247,727
SHAPE02257,46.20862,11.931376,728
SHAPE02257,46.208637,11.93128,729
SHAPE02257,46.208637,11.93128,730
SHAPE02257,46.208687,11.931047,731
SHAPE02257,46.208748,11.930805,732
SHAPE02257,46.209244,11.929246,733
SHAPE02257,46.209297,11.928964,734
SHAPE02257,46.209305,11.928712,735
SHAPE02257,46.20928,11.928516,736
SHAPE02257,46.20923,11.928333,737
SHAPE02257,46.209034,11.927851,738
SHAPE02257,46.20894,11.927685,739
SHAPE02257,46.208828,11.927582,740
SHAPE02257,46.20871,11.927536,741
SHAPE02257,46.20847,11.927511,742
SHAPE02257,46.208233,11.927505,743
SHAPE02257,46.208042,11.927587,744
SHAPE02257,46.207874,11.927772,745
SHAPE02257,46.207718,11.927977,746
SHAPE02257,46.20762,11.92807,747
SHAPE02257,46.207565,11.928106,748
SHAPE02257,46.20754,11.928102,749
SHAPE02257,46.20749,11.927987,750
SHAPE02257,46.20741,11.927852,751
SHAPE02257,46.20737,11.927657,752
SHAPE02257,46.20731,11.927464,753
SHAPE02257,46.20726,11.927353,754
SHAPE02257,46.207184,11.927299,755
SHAPE02257,46.20714,11.9273,756
SHAPE02257,46.20714,11.9273,757
SHAPE02257,46.20709,11.927301,758
SHAPE02257,46.206833,11.927374,759
SHAPE02257,46.206543,11.927463,760
SHAPE02257,46.206333,11.927524,761
SHAPE02257,46.206142,11.927493,762
SHAPE02257,46.205833,11.927381,763
SHAPE02257,46.205715,11.927302,764
SHAPE02257,46.205654,11.927207,765
SHAPE02257,46.205307,11.92645,766
SHAPE02257,46.20516,11.926118,767
SHAPE02257,46.20488,11.925487,768
SHAPE02257,46.204758,11.925162,769
SHAPE02257,46.20476,11.92488,770
SHAPE02257,46.204838,11.924578,771
SHAPE02257,46.204903,11.924352,772
SHAPE02257,46.205032,11.924237,773
SHAPE02257,46.20527,11.924143,774
SHAPE02257,46.2055,11.924056,775
SHAPE02257,46.20554,11.923996,776
SHAPE02257,46.20557,11.923879,777
SHAPE02257,46.205547,11.923736,778
SHAPE02257,46.205498,11.923667,779
SHAPE02257,46.205246,11.923541,780
SHAPE02257,46.205124,11.923419,781
SHAPE02257,46.20506,11.923299,782
SHAPE02257,46.205013,11.923139,783
SHAPE02257,46.204956,11.922863,784
SHAPE02257,46.204865,11.92264,785
SHAPE02257,46.20467,11.922333,786
SHAPE02257,46.20456,11.922183,787
SHAPE02257,46.20442,11.922013,788
SHAPE02257,46.20429,11.921848,789
SHAPE02257,46.20423,11.921809,790
SHAPE02257,46.20416,11.92184,791
SHAPE02257,46.20411,11.921881,792
SHAPE02257,46.20407,11.921955,793
SHAPE02257,46.204014,11.922098,794
SHAPE02257,46.203957,11.92222,795
SHAPE02257,46.203896,11.922358,796
SHAPE02257,46.203842,11.922478,797
SHAPE02257,46.20378,11.922601,798
SHAPE02257,46.203747,11.922647,799
SHAPE02257,46.20369,11.922711,800
SHAPE02257,46.20358,11.922744,801
SHAPE02257,46.203495,11.922749,802
SHAPE02257,46.203407,11.922745,803
SHAPE02257,46.203228,11.922715,804
SHAPE02257,46.203114,11.922705,805
SHAPE02257,46.201946,11.922538,806
SHAPE02257,46.201763,11.922504,807
SHAPE02257,46.201725,11.922489,808
SHAPE02257,46.201706,11.922457,809
SHAPE02257,46.20169,11.922384,810
SHAPE02257,46.201717,11.922329,811
SHAPE02257,46.201748,11.922308,812
SHAPE02257,46.202045,11.92216,813
SHAPE02257,46.202877,11.921686,814
SHAPE02257,46.203552,11.921058,815
SHAPE02257,46.203854,11.920739,816
SHAPE02257,46.204155,11.920423,817
SHAPE02257,46.204178,11.920363,818
SHAPE02257,46.204185,11.920296,819
SHAPE02257,46.204136,11.920219,820
SHAPE02257,46.2041,11.920205,821
SHAPE02257,46.20407,11.920218,822
SHAPE02257,46.20402,11.92026,823
SHAPE02257,46.2039,11.920388,824
SHAPE02257,46.20351,11.920794,825
SHAPE02257,46.202896,11.921073,826
SHAPE02257,46.20242,11.921247,827
SHAPE02257,46.20199,11.921215,828
SHAPE02257,46.201378,11.920897,829
SHAPE02257,46.201225,11.920846,830
SHAPE02257,46.20113,11.920839,831
SHAPE02257,46.20103,11.920877,832
SHAPE02257,46.200905,11.920959,833
SHAPE02257,46.200798,11.921,834
SHAPE02257,46.2006,11.920991,835
SHAPE02257,46.19962,11.921244,836
SHAPE02257,46.1994,11.921258,837
SHAPE02257,46.199245,11.921249,838
SHAPE02257,46.19919,11.921238,839
SHAPE02257,46.19914,11.921208,840
SHAPE02257,46.199062,11.921119,841
SHAPE02257,46.198925,11.920973,842
SHAPE02257,46.198795,11.920881,843
SHAPE02257,46.19867,11.92082,844
SHAPE02257,46.198498,11.92078,845
SHAPE02257,46.19827,11.920786,846
SHAPE02257,46.198032,11.920828,847
SHAPE02257,46.19754,11.920938,848
SHAPE02257,46.19736,11.920951,849
SHAPE02257,46.197243,11.92076,850
SHAPE02257,46.197247,11.920531,851
SHAPE02257,46.197517,11.920322,852
SHAPE02257,46.19763,11.919968,853
SHAPE02257,46.19766,11.919756,854
SHAPE02257,46.19766,11.919495,855
SHAPE02257,46.19762,11.919005,856
SHAPE02257,46.197594,11.918867,857
SHAPE02257,46.197563,11.918706,858
SHAPE02257,46.1975,11.918483,859
SHAPE02257,46.19746,11.918359,860
SHAPE02257,46.197407,11.918237,861
SHAPE02257,46.197346,11.918117,862
SHAPE02257,46.197197,11.917892,863
SHAPE02257,46.197025,11.917688,864
SHAPE02257,46.19668,11.917299,865
SHAPE02257,46.196438,11.916975,866
SHAPE02257,46.196297,11.916734,867
SHAPE02257,46.196056,11.916201,868
SHAPE02257,46.195858,11.915817,869
SHAPE02257,46.19571,11.915581,870
SHAPE02257,46.195404,11.915124,871
SHAPE02257,46.19532,11.91502,872
SHAPE02257,46.19523,11.914929,873
SHAPE02257,46.19513,11.91485,874
SHAPE02257,46.195026,11.914792,875
SHAPE02257,46.194916,11.914751,876
SHAPE02257,46.19459,11.914681,877
SHAPE02257,46.1944,11.914623,878
SHAPE02257,46.19432,11.914568,879
SHAPE02257,46.194267,11.914487,880
SHAPE02257,46.194237,11.914379,881
SHAPE02257,46.194218,11.91425,882
SHAPE02257,46.19419,11.91363,883
SHAPE02257,46.194176,11.913463,884
SHAPE02257,46.194126,11.913129,885
SHAPE02257,46.19359,11.910844,886
SHAPE02257,46.193558,11.910682,887
SHAPE02257,46.193535,11.910518,888
SHAPE02257,46.193512,11.910171,889
SHAPE02257,46.193497,11.909396,890
SHAPE02257,46.193474,11.909005,891
SHAPE02257,46.193386,11.908064,892
SHAPE02257,46.193314,11.907008,893
SHAPE02257,46.193253,11.906586,894
SHAPE02257,46.19321,11.906317,895
SHAPE02257,46.193134,11.905889,896
SHAPE02257,46.193047,11.90542,897
SHAPE02257,46.193012,11.905212,898
SHAPE02257,46.193012,11.905212,899
SHAPE02257,46.19295,11.904848,900
SHAPE02257,46.19285,11.904232,901
SHAPE02257,46.192696,11.903065,902
SHAPE02257,46.192657,11.902734,903
SHAPE02257,46.192657,11.902734,904
SHAPE02257,46.19262,11.902388,905
SHAPE02257,46.192577,11.901883,906
SHAPE02257,46.192513,11.901245,907
SHAPE02257,46.1925,11.901143,908
SHAPE02257,46.192474,11.900928,909
SHAPE02257,46.192448,11.900773,910
SHAPE02257,46.19237,11.900365,911
SHAPE02257,46.192352,11.900207,912
SHAPE02257,46.192284,11.89987,913
SHAPE02257,46.19222,11.899364,914
SHAPE02257,46.192097,11.897733,915
SHAPE02257,46.192093,11.897604,916
SHAPE02257,46.1921,11.897342,917
SHAPE02257,46.192158,11.896801,918
SHAPE02257,46.192154,11.896703,919
SHAPE02257,46.192116,11.896652,920
SHAPE02257,46.192066,11.896636,921
SHAPE02257,46.192017,11.896667,922
SHAPE02257,46.191975,11.896736,923
SHAPE02257,46.1918,11.897106,924
SHAPE02257,46.191753,11.897171,925
SHAPE02257,46.1917,11.897189,926
SHAPE02257,46.191658,11.897154,927
SHAPE02257,46.19164,11.897083,928
SHAPE02257,46.19164,11.896996,929
SHAPE02257,46.19176,11.895504,930
SHAPE02257,46.191868,11.894469,931
SHAPE02257,46.19188,11.894298,932
SHAPE02257,46.191887,11.893783,933
SHAPE02257,46.191875,11.893111,934
SHAPE02257,46.191883,11.892946,935
SHAPE02257,46.19193,11.892469,936
SHAPE02257,46.191944,11.892159,937
SHAPE02257,46.191925,11.891446,938
SHAPE02257,46.191906,11.891188,939
SHAPE02257,46.191868,11.89068,940
SHAPE02257,46.191868,11.890554,941
SHAPE02257,46.191864,11.890245,942
SHAPE02257,46.191864,11.890151,943
SHAPE02257,46.19184,11.890115,944
SHAPE02257,46.191826,11.890098,945
SHAPE02257,46.191807,11.89009,946
SHAPE02257,46.191784,11.890092,947
SHAPE02257,46.191742,11.890155,948
SHAPE02257,46.191704,11.890272,949
SHAPE02257,46.19153,11.891227,950
SHAPE02257,46.191494,11.891327,951
SHAPE02257,46.19144,11.891385,952
SHAPE02257,46.19139,11.891387,953
SHAPE02257,46.191357,11.891336,954
SHAPE02257,46.19134,11.891255,955
SHAPE02257,46.191307,11.890715,956
SHAPE02257,46.1913,11.890489,957
SHAPE02257,46.191307,11.890378,958
SHAPE02257,46.19137,11.890063,959
SHAPE02257,46.191364,11.889973,960
SHAPE02257,46.191357,11.88993,961
SHAPE02257,46.191322,11.889899,962
SHAPE02257,46.19128,11.88991,963
SHAPE02257,46.19125,11.889942,964
SHAPE02257,46.1912,11.890021,965
SHAPE02257,46.191128,11.890258,966
SHAPE02257,46.191074,11.890378,967
SHAPE02257,46.191006,11.890475,968
SHAPE02257,46.190926,11.890542,969
SHAPE02257,46.190834,11.890574,970
SHAPE02257,46.19075,11.890565,971
SHAPE02257,46.190674,11.890512,972
SHAPE02257,46.190617,11.890423,973
SHAPE02257,46.190582,11.890315,974
SHAPE02257,46.19057,11.890203,975
SHAPE02257,46.190563,11.889956,976
SHAPE02257,46.190548,11.889818,977
SHAPE02257,46.19051,11.8897,978
SHAPE02257,46.19048,11.889657,979
SHAPE02257,46.190437,11.889634,980
SHAPE02257,46.190346,11.889632,981
SHAPE02257,46.190258,11.889656,982
SHAPE02257,46.190002,11.889772,983
SHAPE02257,46.189922,11.889791,984
SHAPE02257,46.189846,11.889783,985
SHAPE02257,46.18978,11.889739,986
SHAPE02257,46.18973,11.889656,987
SHAPE02257,46.189568,11.889161,988
SHAPE02257,46.18949,11.888861,989
SHAPE02257,46.189423,11.888543,990
SHAPE02257,46.189293,11.887705,991
SHAPE02257,46.189255,11.88754,992
SHAPE02257,46.189205,11.887381,993
SHAPE02257,46.189144,11.887228,994
SHAPE02257,46.18907,11.887085,995
SHAPE02257,46.18899,11.886953,996
SHAPE02257,46.188652,11.886465,997
SHAPE02257,46.187992,11.885482,998
SHAPE02257,46.1874,11.884635,999
SHAPE02257,46.187336,11.884493,1000
SHAPE02257,46.187256,11.884288,1001
SHAPE02257,46.187153,11.883977,1002
SHAPE02257,46.186916,11.883138,1003
SHAPE02257,46.186825,11.882799,1004
SHAPE02257,46.186466,11.881773,1005
SHAPE02257,46.185863,11.88006,1006
SHAPE02257,46.18561,11.879341,1007
SHAPE02257,46.185463,11.878923,1008
SHAPE02257,46.185413,11.878757,1009
SHAPE02257,46.185375,11.878592,1010
SHAPE02257,46.185345,11.878425,1011
SHAPE02257,46.185287,11.877934,1012
SHAPE02257,46.18516,11.876604,1013
SHAPE02257,46.185112,11.876285,1014
SHAPE02257,46.184986,11.875427,1015
SHAPE02257,46.18497,11.875284,1016
SHAPE02257,46.184963,11.875123,1017
SHAPE02257,46.184967,11.874944,1018
SHAPE02257,46.18498,11.874801,1019
SHAPE02257,46.185013,11.874631,1020
SHAPE02257,46.185066,11.87449,1021
SHAPE02257,46.18513,11.874364,1022
SHAPE02257,46.185184,11.874277,1023
SHAPE02257,46.185204,11.874248,1024
SHAPE02257,46.185658,11.873615,1025
SHAPE02257,46.185825,11.873335,1026
SHAPE02257,46.185886,11.873197,1027
SHAPE02257,46.18592,11.873098,1028
SHAPE02257,46.185955,11.872951,1029
SHAPE02257,46.18598,11.872779,1030
SHAPE02257,46.185993,11.872618,1031
SHAPE02257,46.185986,11.872462,1032
SHAPE02257,46.18594,11.872155,1033
SHAPE02257,46.185852,11.871595,1034
SHAPE02257,46.185844,11.871467,1035
SHAPE02257,46.18585,11.87134,1036
SHAPE02257,46.185894,11.871097,1037
SHAPE02257,46.185966,11.870858,1038
SHAPE02257,46.186016,11.870738,1039
SHAPE02257,46.186073,11.870625,1040
SHAPE02257,46.186264,11.870352,1041
SHAPE02257,46.186314,11.870255,1042
SHAPE02257,46.186333,11.870143,1043
SHAPE02257,46.186317,11.870031,1044
SHAPE02257,46.18627,11.869944,1045
SHAPE02257,46.1862,11.869895,1046
SHAPE02257,46.186115,11.869883,1047
SHAPE02257,46.185852,11.8699,1048
SHAPE02257,46.18577,11.869887,1049
SHAPE02257,46.1857,11.869843,1050
SHAPE02257,46.18566,11.86976,1051
SHAPE02257,46.185654,11.869659,1052
SHAPE02257,46.185673,11.869561,1053
SHAPE02257,46.18572,11.869485,1054
SHAPE02257,46.185787,11.869447,1055
SHAPE02257,46.18586,11.869434,1056
SHAPE02257,46.1861,11.869436,1057
SHAPE02257,46.186172,11.869403,1058
SHAPE02257,46.186234,11.869329,1059
SHAPE02257,46.18627,11.869226,1060
SHAPE02257,46.186287,11.869103,1061
SHAPE02257,46.186306,11.868823,1062
SHAPE02257,46.18632,11.868677,1063
SHAPE02257,46.18635,11.868567,1064
SHAPE02257,46.186405,11.868421,1065
SHAPE02257,46.186745,11.867439,1066
SHAPE02257,46.186825,11.867172,1067
SHAPE02257,46.1869,11.866937,1068
SHAPE02257,46.186985,11.866608,1069
SHAPE02257,46.187057,11.866268,1070
SHAPE02257,46.187088,11.865974,1071
SHAPE02257,46.18711,11.8657,1072
SHAPE02257,46.187122,11.865499,1073
SHAPE02257,46.187138,11.86539,1074
SHAPE02257,46.187157,11.865315,1075
SHAPE02257,46.187202,11.865211,1076
SHAPE02257,46.187244,11.865155,1077
SHAPE02257,46.18729,11.865128,1078
SHAPE02257,46.18738,11.865096,1079
SHAPE02257,46.187443,11.865072,1080
SHAPE02257,46.187508,11.865035,1081
SHAPE02257,46.187637,11.8649,1082
SHAPE02257,46.187733,11.864801,1083
SHAPE02257,46.18783,11.864728,1084
SHAPE02257,46.18793,11.864665,1085
SHAPE02257,46.188034,11.864619,1086
SHAPE02257,46.18835,11.8646,1087
SHAPE02257,46.188454,11.864572,1088
SHAPE02257,46.188553,11.864527,1089
SHAPE02257,46.18898,11.864347,1090
SHAPE02257,46.189056,11.864298,1091
SHAPE02257,46.189137,11.864235,1092
SHAPE02257,46.18916,11.864205,1093
SHAPE02257,46.189182,11.864157,1094
SHAPE02257,46.18919,11.864085,1095
SHAPE02257,46.18918,11.864006,1096
SHAPE02257,46.189156,11.863977,1097
SHAPE02257,46.18913,11.863953,1098
SHAPE02257,46.18905,11.863929,1099
SHAPE02257,46.188972,11.863943,1100
SHAPE02257,46.188824,11.863986,1101
SHAPE02257,46.18868,11.864006,1102
SHAPE02257,46.188644,11.863991,1103
SHAPE02257,46.188614,11.863953,1104
SHAPE02257,46.188595,11.863865,1105
SHAPE02257,46.188602,11.863804,1106
SHAPE02257,46.188633,11.863752,1107
SHAPE02257,46.188778,11.863621,1108
SHAPE02257,46.18886,11.863538,1109
SHAPE02257,46.18894,11.863433,1110
SHAPE02257,46.188957,11.863366,1111
SHAPE02257,46.18897,11.863257,1112
SHAPE02257,46.188965,11.86293,1113
SHAPE02257,46.18894,11.862644,1114
SHAPE02257,46.18893,11.862491,1115
SHAPE02257,46.18892,11.862337,1116
SHAPE02257,46.188927,11.862159,1117
SHAPE02257,46.188942,11.86201,1118
SHAPE02257,46.188995,11.861839,1119
SHAPE02257,46.189045,11.861731,1120
SHAPE02257,46.189114,11.861635,1121
SHAPE02257,46.189182,11.86158,1122
SHAPE02257,46.189262,11.861541,1123
SHAPE02257,46.189358,11.861498,1124
SHAPE02257,46.189445,11.861495,1125
SHAPE02257,46.189674,11.861547,1126
SHAPE02257,46.189766,11.861576,1127
SHAPE02257,46.189823,11.861566,1128
SHAPE02257,46.18986,11.861549,1129
SHAPE02257,46.18989,11.861486,1130
SHAPE02257,46.189896,11.86142,1131
SHAPE02257,46.189873,11.861367,1132
SHAPE02257,46.18985,11.861336,1133
SHAPE02257,46.189808,11.861292,1134
SHAPE02257,46.189713,11.861247,1135
SHAPE02257,46.18957,11.861159,1136
SHAPE02257,46.18957,11.861159,1137
SHAPE02257,46.18953,11.861134,1138
SHAPE02257,46.189346,11.861003,1139
SHAPE02257,46.189148,11.860858,1140
SHAPE02257,46.189106,11.860844,1141
SHAPE02257,46.189064,11.86083,1142
SHAPE02257,46.18902,11.860825,1143
SHAPE02257,46.188843,11.860824,1144
SHAPE02257,46.18871,11.860823,1145
SHAPE02257,46.188644,11.8608,1146
SHAPE02257,46.188572,11.860734,1147
SHAPE02257,46.188515,11.860662,1148
SHAPE02257,46.188427,11.860545,1149
SHAPE02257,46.18834,11.860424,1150
SHAPE02257,46.188225,11.860259,1151
SHAPE02257,46.18816,11.860188,1152
SHAPE02257,46.188076,11.860143,1153
SHAPE02257,46.188023,11.860135,1154
SHAPE02257,46.187973,11.860147,1155
SHAPE02257,46.187923,11.860172,1156
SHAPE02257,46.187683,11.860276,1157
SHAPE02257,46.187607,11.860318,1158
SHAPE02257,46.1875,11.860379,1159
SHAPE02257,46.187366,11.860494,1160
SHAPE02257,46.187244,11.860611,1161
SHAPE02257,46.187187,11.86065,1162
SHAPE02257,46.187134,11.860665,1163
SHAPE02257,46.187023,11.860666,1164
SHAPE02257,46.186943,11.860646,1165
SHAPE02257,46.186848,11.8606,1166
SHAPE02257,46.186756,11.860528,1167
SHAPE02257,46.186684,11.860443,1168
SHAPE02257,46.186604,11.860332,1169
SHAPE02257,46.18655,11.860235,1170
SHAPE02257,46.186512,11.860105,1171
SHAPE02257,46.1865,11.8599,1172
SHAPE02257,46.18653,11.859731,1173
SHAPE02257,46.186615,11.859506,1174
SHAPE02257,46.186695,11.859326,1175
SHAPE02257,46.18714,11.858614,1176
SHAPE02257,46.187252,11.85833,1177
SHAPE02257,46.187298,11.858186,1178
SHAPE02257,46.187317,11.858035,1179
SHAPE02257,46.187336,11.857657,1180
SHAPE02257,46.18736,11.856756,1181
SHAPE02257,46.187366,11.856582,1182
SHAPE02257,46.187355,11.856387,1183
SHAPE02257,46.187336,11.856238,1184
SHAPE02257,46.187298,11.856056,1185
SHAPE02257,46.187187,11.855703,1186
SHAPE02257,46.18705,11.855311,1187
SHAPE02257,46.18699,11.855133,1188
SHAPE02257,46.186935,11.855011,1189
SHAPE02257,46.18682,11.854842,1190
SHAPE02257,46.186577,11.854542,1191
SHAPE02257,46.185802,11.853512,1192
SHAPE02257,46.18536,11.852612,1193
SHAPE02257,46.185314,11.852501,1194
SHAPE02257,46.185307,11.852435,1195
SHAPE02257,46.185318,11.852374,1196
SHAPE02257,46.18534,11.85231,1197
SHAPE02257,46.18539,11.852264,1198
SHAPE02257,46.18542,11.85227,1199
SHAPE02257,46.185448,11.852291,1200
SHAPE02257,46.18552,11.852386,1201
SHAPE02257,46.18598,11.852997,1202
SHAPE02257,46.186005,11.853009,1203
SHAPE02257,46.186028,11.853003,1204
SHAPE02257,46.186054,11.85299,1205
SHAPE02257,46.186077,11.852954,1206
SHAPE02257,46.186092,11.852915,1207
SHAPE02257,46.18609,11.852861,1208
SHAPE02257,46.186066,11.852748,1209
SHAPE02257,46.185875,11.851936,1210
SHAPE02257,46.18567,11.851355,1211
SHAPE02257,46.185524,11.851116,1212
SHAPE02257,46.18551,11.851006,1213
SHAPE02257,46.185524,11.850931,1214
SHAPE02257,46.185566,11.850882,1215
SHAPE02257,46.185604,11.850881,1216
SHAPE02257,46.185642,11.850909,1217
SHAPE02257,46.18571,11.850992,1218
SHAPE02257,46.186184,11.851598,1219
SHAPE02257,46.18629,11.851645,1220
SHAPE02257,46.18634,11.85164,1221
SHAPE02257,46.186394,11.851602,1222
SHAPE02257,46.186485,11.851505,1223
SHAPE02257,46.18657,11.851365,1224
SHAPE02257,46.186607,11.851283,1225
SHAPE02257,46.18663,11.851184,1226
SHAPE02257,46.186646,11.851091,1227
SHAPE02257,46.186646,11.850993,1228
SHAPE02257,46.186623,11.850797,1229
SHAPE02257,46.186592,11.850698,1230
SHAPE02257,46.186554,11.850616,1231
SHAPE02257,46.18652,11.850536,1232
SHAPE02257,46.1861,11.849723,1233
SHAPE02257,46.1859,11.849432,1234
SHAPE02257,46.18568,11.849155,1235
SHAPE02257,46.18557,11.848927,1236
SHAPE02257,46.185307,11.847305,1237
SHAPE02257,46.185146,11.846229,1238
SHAPE02257,46.185055,11.845876,1239
SHAPE02257,46.184956,11.845658,1240
SHAPE02257,46.184135,11.844948,1241
SHAPE02257,46.183983,11.844819,1242
SHAPE02257,46.18381,11.84466,1243
SHAPE02257,46.18327,11.844014,1244
SHAPE02257,46.182747,11.843308,1245
SHAPE02257,46.181965,11.842296,1246
SHAPE02257,46.181274,11.841365,1247
SHAPE02257,46.181152,11.841133,1248
SHAPE02257,46.181152,11.841133,1249
SHAPE02257,46.18108,11.84099,1250
SHAPE02257,46.180992,11.840797,1251
SHAPE02257,46.180923,11.840584,1252
SHAPE02257,46.180893,11.840478,1253
SHAPE02257,46.180878,11.840426,1254
SHAPE02257,46.180855,11.840327,1255
SHAPE02257,46.180683,11.839605,1256
SHAPE02257,46.180305,11.838046,1257
SHAPE02257,46.180283,11.83795,1258
SHAPE02257,46.18011,11.837405,1259
SHAPE02257,46.18002,11.837095,1260
SHAPE02257,46.179638,11.836061,1261
SHAPE02257,46.179516,11.835633,1262
SHAPE02257,46.179344,11.835008,1263
SHAPE02257,46.1793,11.834802,1264
SHAPE02257,46.179245,11.834626,1265
SHAPE02257,46.178913,11.833797,1266
SHAPE02257,46.178852,11.833641,1267
SHAPE02257,46.17883,11.833564,1268
SHAPE02257,46.17878,11.833363,1269
SHAPE02257,46.17878,11.833336,1270
SHAPE02257,46.17878,11.833301,1271
SHAPE02257,46.178795,11.833141,1272
SHAPE02257,46.178818,11.833011,1273
SHAPE02257,46.178844,11.83287,1274
SHAPE02257,46.17891,11.832588,1275
SHAPE02257,46.178947,11.832454,1276
SHAPE02257,46.17906,11.832493,1277
SHAPE02257,46.179157,11.832505,1278
SHAPE02257,46.179417,11.832465,1279
SHAPE02257,46.179535,11.832446,1280
SHAPE02257,46.179554,11.832441,1281
SHAPE02257,46.179554,11.832441,1282
SHAPE02257,46.179962,11.832334,1283
SHAPE02257,46.180008,11.832322,1284
SHAPE02257,46.181164,11.832016,1285
SHAPE02257,46.181435,11.831946,1286
SHAPE02257,46.181458,11.831939,1287
SHAPE02257,46.18153,11.831921,1288
SHAPE02257,46.18231,11.831716,1289
SHAPE02257,46.18377,11.831324,1290
SHAPE02257,46.1858,11.830778,1291
SHAPE02257,46.185818,11.830772,1292
SHAPE02257,46.18593,11.830745,1293
SHAPE02257,46.18689,11.830502,1294
SHAPE02257,46.18689,11.830502,1295
SHAPE02257,46.18706,11.830459,1296
SHAPE02257,46.18741,11.830371,1297
SHAPE02257,46.187603,11.83027,1298
SHAPE02257,46.18798,11.830058,1299
SHAPE02257,46.18828,11.829903,1300
SHAPE02257,46.188572,11.829739,1301
SHAPE02257,46.188965,11.829565,1302
SHAPE02257,46.189083,11.829515,1303
SHAPE02257,46.189774,11.828979,1304
SHAPE02257,46.189926,11.828788,1305
SHAPE02257,46.19007,11.828667,1306
SHAPE02257,46.190273,11.828454,1307
SHAPE02257,46.190434,11.828406,1308
SHAPE02257,46.190617,11.828371,1309
SHAPE02257,46.190685,11.828382,1310
SHAPE02257,46.190712,11.828387,1311
SHAPE02257,46.190712,11.828387,1312
SHAPE02257,46.190685,11.828382,1313
SHAPE02257,46.190617,11.828371,1314
SHAPE02257,46.190434,11.828406,1315
SHAPE02257,46.190273,11.828454,1316
SHAPE02257,46.19007,11.828667,1317
SHAPE02257,46.189926,11.828788,1318
SHAPE02257,46.189774,11.828979,1319
SHAPE02257,46.189083,11.829515,1320
SHAPE02257,46.188965,11.829565,1321
SHAPE02257,46.188572,11.829739,1322
SHAPE02257,46.18828,11.829903,1323
SHAPE02257,46.18798,11.830058,1324
SHAPE02257,46.187603,11.83027,1325
SHAPE02257,46.18741,11.830371,1326
SHAPE02257,46.18706,11.830459,1327
SHAPE02257,46.18706,11.830459,1328
SHAPE02257,46.18593,11.830745,1329
SHAPE02257,46.185818,11.830772,1330
SHAPE02257,46.1858,11.830778,1331
SHAPE02257,46.18377,11.831324,1332
SHAPE02257,46.182392,11.831693,1333
SHAPE02257,46.182392,11.831693,1334
SHAPE02257,46.18231,11.831716,1335
SHAPE02257,46.18153,11.831921,1336
SHAPE02257,46.181458,11.831939,1337
SHAPE02257,46.181435,11.831946,1338
SHAPE02257,46.181164,11.832016,1339
SHAPE02257,46.180008,11.832322,1340
SHAPE02257,46.179962,11.832334,1341
SHAPE02257,46.179535,11.832446,1342
SHAPE02257,46.179417,11.832465,1343
SHAPE02257,46.179417,11.832465,1344
SHAPE02257,46.179157,11.832505,1345
SHAPE02257,46.17906,11.832493,1346
SHAPE02257,46.178947,11.832454,1347
SHAPE02257,46.17879,11.832376,1348
SHAPE02257,46.178604,11.832291,1349
SHAPE02257,46.178394,11.832192,1350
SHAPE02257,46.178158,11.832075,1351
SHAPE02257,46.17795,11.831957,1352
SHAPE02257,46.177925,11.831938,1353
SHAPE02257,46.17789,11.831897,1354
SHAPE02257,46.177853,11.831832,1355
SHAPE02257,46.177788,11.831719,1356
SHAPE02257,46.177704,11.831553,1357
SHAPE02257,46.177643,11.831435,1358
SHAPE02257,46.177643,11.831435,1359
SHAPE02257,46.177597,11.831348,1360
SHAPE02257,46.177536,11.831222,1361
SHAPE02257,46.1775,11.831152,1362
SHAPE02257,46.177494,11.83113,1363
SHAPE02257,46.177418,11.830953,1364
SHAPE02257,46.17733,11.830742,1365
SHAPE02257,46.177296,11.830679,1366
SHAPE02257,46.177242,11.830615,1367
SHAPE02257,46.177208,11.830599,1368
SHAPE02257,46.17639,11.830569,1369
SHAPE02257,46.176342,11.830567,1370
SHAPE02257,46.175976,11.830544,1371
SHAPE02257,46.175747,11.83055,1372
SHAPE02257,46.175724,11.830537,1373
SHAPE02257,46.175686,11.830523,1374
SHAPE02257,46.175663,11.830497,1375
SHAPE02257,46.175724,11.82984,1376
SHAPE02257,46.175743,11.829627,1377
SHAPE02257,46.175755,11.829534,1378
SHAPE02257,46.175743,11.8294,1379
SHAPE02257,46.175735,11.829268,1380
SHAPE02257,46.175724,11.829165,1381
SHAPE02257,46.17568,11.828798,1382
SHAPE02257,46.17567,11.828746,1383
SHAPE02257,46.175648,11.828531,1384
SHAPE02257,46.175625,11.828334,1385
SHAPE02257,46.175613,11.828268,1386
SHAPE02257,46.17557,11.828179,1387
SHAPE02257,46.17551,11.828136,1388
SHAPE02257,46.175404,11.828106,1389
SHAPE02257,46.175293,11.828066,1390
SHAPE02257,46.175213,11.828036,1391
SHAPE02257,46.174896,11.827845,1392
SHAPE02257,46.174732,11.827747,1393
SHAPE02257,46.17472,11.827785,1394
SHAPE02257,46.17469,11.827912,1395
SHAPE02257,46.17448,11.828644,1396
SHAPE02257,46.17448,11.828644,1397
SHAPE02257,46.17469,11.827912,1398
SHAPE02257,46.17472,11.827785,1399
SHAPE02257,46.174732,11.827747,1400
SHAPE02257,46.1747,11.827729,1401
SHAPE02257,46.1745,11.827615,1402
SHAPE02257,46.173622,11.827087,1403
SHAPE02257,46.172318,11.826324,1404
SHAPE02257,46.172165,11.826217,1405
SHAPE02257,46.171993,11.826082,1406
SHAPE02257,46.17181,11.825871,1407
SHAPE02257,46.17174,11.82574,1408
SHAPE02257,46.171684,11.825583,1409
SHAPE02257,46.171623,11.82539,1410
SHAPE02257,46.171566,11.825109,1411
SHAPE02257,46.17144,11.824331,1412
SHAPE02257,46.17144,11.824331,1413
SHAPE02257,46.171432,11.824293,1414
SHAPE02257,46.171345,11.823954,1415
SHAPE02257,46.171307,11.823844,1416
SHAPE02257,46.171055,11.823503,1417
SHAPE02257,46.17093,11.823342,1418
SHAPE02257,46.170845,11.823199,1419
SHAPE02257,46.170795,11.823074,1420
SHAPE02257,46.170757,11.822992,1421
SHAPE02257,46.17073,11.822957,1422
SHAPE02257,46.17067,11.822913,1423
SHAPE02257,46.17055,11.822842,1424
SHAPE02257,46.17048,11.822768,1425
SHAPE02257,46.170322,11.822545,1426
SHAPE02257,46.170135,11.822305,1427
SHAPE02257,46.16988,11.822092,1428
SHAPE02257,46.168972,11.821812,1429
SHAPE02257,46.16861,11.821704,1430
SHAPE02257,46.168423,11.821666,1431
SHAPE02257,46.167828,11.821582,1432
SHAPE02257,46.167217,11.82151,1433
SHAPE02257,46.166004,11.821362,1434
SHAPE02257,46.16356,11.821052,1435
SHAPE02257,46.162617,11.820878,1436
SHAPE02257,46.162388,11.820839,1437
SHAPE02257,46.1619,11.820755,1438
SHAPE02257,46.16147,11.820674,1439
SHAPE02257,46.161236,11.820623,1440
SHAPE02257,46.161106,11.820579,1441
SHAPE02257,46.160984,11.820532,1442
SHAPE02257,46.160877,11.82047,1443
SHAPE02257,46.160778,11.820397,1444
SHAPE02257,46.16056,11.820223,1445
SHAPE02257,46.160103,11.819819,1446
SHAPE02257,46.160103,11.819819,1447
SHAPE02257,46.15981,11.819558,1448
SHAPE02257,46.157833,11.817812,1449
SHAPE02257,46.15763,11.817611,1450
SHAPE02257,46.157406,11.817323,1451
SHAPE02257,46.157032,11.816504,1452
SHAPE02257,46.156445,11.815091,1453
SHAPE02257,46.156258,11.814637,1454
SHAPE02257,46.15623,11.8146,1455
SHAPE02257,46.15623,11.8146,1456
SHAPE02257,46.156116,11.814453,1457
SHAPE02257,46.156025,11.814279,1458
SHAPE02257,46.15601,11.814215,1459
SHAPE02257,46.156017,11.814154,1460
SHAPE02257,46.15601,11.814093,1461
SHAPE02257,46.155987,11.814041,1462
SHAPE02257,46.155956,11.813943,1463
SHAPE02257,46.15592,11.813822,1464
SHAPE02257,46.155865,11.813719,1465
SHAPE02257,46.155613,11.813119,1466
SHAPE02257,46.155464,11.812653,1467
SHAPE02257,46.155376,11.812303,1468
SHAPE02257,46.155315,11.81188,1469
SHAPE02257,46.15526,11.811479,1470
SHAPE02257,46.15514,11.810641,1471
SHAPE02257,46.15477,11.807648,1472
SHAPE02257,46.15473,11.807477,1473
SHAPE02257,46.15464,11.807178,1474
SHAPE02257,46.15451,11.806625,1475
SHAPE02257,46.154488,11.806467,1476
SHAPE02257,46.154488,11.806341,1477
SHAPE02257,46.15449,11.806224,1478
SHAPE02257,46.154503,11.806134,1479
SHAPE02257,46.154507,11.806025,1480
SHAPE02257,46.15453,11.80595,1481
SHAPE02257,46.15453,11.80595,1482
SHAPE02257,46.154556,11.80585,1483
SHAPE02257,46.154568,11.805778,1484
SHAPE02257,46.154617,11.805611,1485
SHAPE02257,46.15473,11.805355,1486
SHAPE02257,46.1548,11.805214,1487
SHAPE02257,46.154858,11.805085,1488
SHAPE02257,46.154896,11.804999,1489
SHAPE02257,46.154892,11.804914,1490
SHAPE02257,46.154877,11.804839,1491
SHAPE02257,46.154854,11.80478,1492
SHAPE02257,46.154835,11.804752,1493
SHAPE02257,46.154816,11.804721,1494
SHAPE02257,46.154804,11.804699,1495
SHAPE02257,46.154644,11.804427,1496
SHAPE02257,46.154556,11.804293,1497
SHAPE02257,46.15447,11.804195,1498
SHAPE02257,46.154423,11.804148,1499
SHAPE02257,46.154213,11.803938,1500
SHAPE02257,46.154068,11.803733,1501
SHAPE02257,46.15296,11.802027,1502
SHAPE02257,46.152824,11.801801,1503
SHAPE02257,46.152485,11.801339,1504
SHAPE02257,46.15236,11.801221,1505
SHAPE02257,46.151966,11.800916,1506
SHAPE02257,46.151966,11.800916,1507
SHAPE02257,46.15174,11.800717,1508
SHAPE02257,46.151474,11.800427,1509
SHAPE02257,46.15135,11.800302,1510
SHAPE02257,46.151268,11.80019,1511
SHAPE02257,46.151226,11.800132,1512
SHAPE02257,46.151077,11.79984,1513
SHAPE02257,46.151062,11.79981,1514
SHAPE02257,46.15103,11.799729,1515
SHAPE02257,46.15093,11.79938,1516
SHAPE02257,46.15088,11.799059,1517
SHAPE02257,46.150837,11.798837,1518
SHAPE02257,46.150776,11.79848,1519
SHAPE02257,46.150772,11.798444,1520
SHAPE02257,46.150753,11.798325,1521
SHAPE02257,46.15075,11.798294,1522
SHAPE02257,46.15073,11.798066,1523
SHAPE02257,46.150726,11.797983,1524
SHAPE02257,46.15073,11.797884,1525
SHAPE02257,46.150745,11.797726,1526
SHAPE02257,46.150764,11.797604,1527
SHAPE02257,46.150784,11.797483,1528
SHAPE02257,46.150806,11.797397,1529
SHAPE02257,46.150833,11.797302,1530
SHAPE02257,46.150845,11.797204,1531
SHAPE02257,46.150852,11.797064,1532
SHAPE02257,46.15086,11.796983,1533
SHAPE02257,46.150867,11.79686,1534
SHAPE02257,46.15089,11.796625,1535
SHAPE02257,46.150906,11.796496,1536
SHAPE02257,46.150948,11.796167,1537
SHAPE02257,46.15097,11.795989,1538
SHAPE02257,46.150974,11.795931,1539
SHAPE02257,46.150986,11.795709,1540
SHAPE02257,46.150986,11.795582,1541
SHAPE02257,46.150974,11.795458,1542
SHAPE02257,46.150955,11.795355,1543
SHAPE02257,46.150925,11.795209,1544
SHAPE02257,46.150898,11.795091,1545
SHAPE02257,46.15081,11.794856,1546
SHAPE02257,46.15078,11.794662,1547
SHAPE02257,46.150738,11.794505,1548
SHAPE02257,46.15071,11.794412,1549
SHAPE02257,46.15071,11.794412,1550
SHAPE02257,46.150738,11.794505,1551
SHAPE02257,46.15078,11.794662,1552
SHAPE02257,46.15081,11.794856,1553
SHAPE02257,46.150734,11.794695,1554
SHAPE02257,46.15062,11.794473,1555
SHAPE02257,46.150543,11.794323,1556
SHAPE02257,46.150517,11.79427,1557
SHAPE02257,46.150486,11.794193,1558
SHAPE02257,46.150463,11.794107,1559
SHAPE02257,46.15045,11.793996,1560
SHAPE02257,46.15043,11.793625,1561
SHAPE02257,46.150417,11.793427,1562
SHAPE02257,46.1504,11.793124,1563
SHAPE02257,46.15038,11.79294,1564
SHAPE02257,46.150352,11.792791,1565
SHAPE02257,46.150284,11.792505,1566
SHAPE02257,46.150177,11.792214,1567
SHAPE02257,46.15009,11.792041,1568
SHAPE02257,46.14989,11.791749,1569
SHAPE02257,46.14968,11.791475,1570
SHAPE02257,46.14968,11.791475,1571
SHAPE02257,46.149548,11.791304,1572
SHAPE02257,46.149292,11.791222,1573
SHAPE02257,46.14894,11.791108,1574
SHAPE02257,46.148617,11.790908,1575
SHAPE02257,46.14819,11.790605,1576
SHAPE02257,46.147476,11.79028,1577
SHAPE02257,46.147263,11.790169,1578
SHAPE02257,46.147133,11.790069,1579
SHAPE02257,46.14692,11.789852,1580
SHAPE02257,46.146854,11.789778,1581
SHAPE02257,46.14666,11.789546,1582
SHAPE02257,46.146507,11.789253,1583
SHAPE02257,46.14637,11.788857,1584
SHAPE02257,46.146183,11.788129,1585
SHAPE02257,46.146053,11.787414,1586
SHAPE02257,46.14596,11.787062,1587
SHAPE02257,46.14539,11.78606,1588
SHAPE02257,46.145237,11.78579,1589
SHAPE02257,46.145237,11.78579,1590
SHAPE02257,46.14519,11.78571,1591
SHAPE02257,46.145023,11.785407,1592
SHAPE02257,46.14495,11.785296,1593
SHAPE02257,46.144756,11.784988,1594
SHAPE02257,46.144543,11.784483,1595
SHAPE02257,46.144485,11.784328,1596
SHAPE02257,46.14446,11.784263,1597
SHAPE02257,46.144444,11.784232,1598
SHAPE02257,46.14426,11.783813,1599
SHAPE02257,46.144096,11.783511,1600
SHAPE02257,46.144012,11.783416,1601
SHAPE02257,46.1436,11.783002,1602
SHAPE02257,46.143524,11.782854,1603
SHAPE02257,46.14349,11.782646,1604
SHAPE02257,46.143486,11.782415,1605
SHAPE02257,46.1435,11.782186,1606
SHAPE02257,46.14359,11.781859,1607
SHAPE02257,46.14368,11.781573,1608
SHAPE02257,46.14372,11.781233,1609
SHAPE02257,46.14372,11.780973,1610
SHAPE02257,46.14366,11.78054,1611
SHAPE02257,46.143597,11.780185,1612
SHAPE02257,46.143536,11.779983,1613
SHAPE02257,46.143406,11.779697,1614
SHAPE02257,46.14307,11.779077,1615
SHAPE02257,46.142868,11.778749,1616
SHAPE02257,46.142807,11.778599,1617
SHAPE02257,46.14266,11.77791,1618
SHAPE02257,46.142414,11.776853,1619
SHAPE02257,46.142197,11.775824,1620
SHAPE02257,46.142094,11.775444,1621
SHAPE02257,46.141964,11.775096,1622
SHAPE02257,46.14185,11.774808,1623
SHAPE02257,46.141747,11.774626,1624
SHAPE02257,46.141533,11.774414,1625
SHAPE02257,46.14139,11.774295,1626
SHAPE02257,46.14117,11.774112,1627
SHAPE02257,46.140774,11.77384,1628
SHAPE02257,46.140533,11.773727,1629
SHAPE02261,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE02261,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE02261,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE02261,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE02261,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE02261,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE02261,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE02261,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE02261,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE02261,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE02261,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE02261,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE02261,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE02261,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE02261,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE02261,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE02261,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE02261,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE02261,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE02261,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE02261,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE02261,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE02261,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE02261,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE02261,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE02261,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE02261,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE02261,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE02261,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE02261,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE02261,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE02261,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE02261,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE02261,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE02261,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE02261,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE02261,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE02261,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE02261,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE02261,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE02261,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE02261,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE02261,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE02261,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE02261,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE02261,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE02261,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE02261,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE02261,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE02261,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE02261,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE02261,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE02261,46.056644,11.236693,53
SHAPE02261,46.05639,11.236598,54
SHAPE02261,46.056316,11.236562,55
SHAPE02261,46.05563,11.236277,56
SHAPE02261,46.05522,11.236094,57
SHAPE02261,46.054893,11.235932,58
SHAPE02261,46.054893,11.235932,59
SHAPE02261,46.054337,11.235662,60
SHAPE02261,46.054157,11.235573,61
SHAPE02261,46.054077,11.23554,62
SHAPE02261,46.05342,11.235271,63
SHAPE02261,46.053013,11.235132,64
SHAPE02261,46.052338,11.234758,65
SHAPE02261,46.05225,11.234701,66
SHAPE02261,46.05216,11.234639,67
SHAPE02261,46.051983,11.23454,68
SHAPE02261,46.051704,11.234407,69
SHAPE02261,46.051437,11.234272,70
SHAPE02261,46.051353,11.234241,71
SHAPE02261,46.051205,11.234202,72
SHAPE02261,46.051037,11.234178,73
SHAPE02261,46.05082,11.234177,74
SHAPE02261,46.05063,11.234209,75
SHAPE02261,46.05048,11.234258,76
SHAPE02261,46.050285,11.234353,77
SHAPE02261,46.050163,11.234404,78
SHAPE02261,46.050053,11.234451,79
SHAPE02261,46.049976,11.234473,80
SHAPE02261,46.049915,11.234489,81
SHAPE02261,46.049812,11.234507,82
SHAPE02261,46.049732,11.23449,83
SHAPE02261,46.049477,11.234497,84
SHAPE02261,46.049328,11.234483,85
SHAPE02261,46.04928,11.234474,86
SHAPE02261,46.049175,11.234457,87
SHAPE02261,46.049156,11.234454,88
SHAPE02261,46.049156,11.234454,89
SHAPE02261,46.049026,11.234437,90
SHAPE02261,46.049004,11.234428,91
SHAPE02261,46.048782,11.234353,92
SHAPE02261,46.048134,11.234243,93
SHAPE02261,46.047604,11.234155,94
SHAPE02261,46.04712,11.23415,95
SHAPE02261,46.046978,11.234162,96
SHAPE02261,46.046364,11.234275,97
SHAPE02261,46.046253,11.234307,98
SHAPE02261,46.046043,11.234312,99
SHAPE02261,46.04594,11.234292,100
SHAPE02261,46.045876,11.234283,101
SHAPE02261,46.045864,11.234273,102
SHAPE02261,46.04585,11.234264,103
SHAPE02261,46.045837,11.234257,104
SHAPE02261,46.045822,11.234252,105
SHAPE02261,46.04581,11.234248,106
SHAPE02261,46.045795,11.234246,107
SHAPE02261,46.04578,11.234246,108
SHAPE02261,46.045765,11.234248,109
SHAPE02261,46.045753,11.234252,110
SHAPE02261,46.04574,11.234257,111
SHAPE02261,46.045727,11.234264,112
SHAPE02261,46.04571,11.234273,113
SHAPE02261,46.045525,11.234352,114
SHAPE02261,46.04541,11.234398,115
SHAPE02261,46.04519,11.23448,116
SHAPE02261,46.045044,11.234517,117
SHAPE02261,46.044914,11.234558,118
SHAPE02261,46.04475,11.234593,119
SHAPE02261,46.044575,11.234665,120
SHAPE02261,46.04433,11.234785,121
SHAPE02261,46.043953,11.234963,122
SHAPE02261,46.043423,11.2352,123
SHAPE02261,46.042725,11.235435,124
SHAPE02261,46.042175,11.235601,125
SHAPE02261,46.041973,11.23564,126
SHAPE02261,46.041622,11.23564,127
SHAPE02261,46.04129,11.235625,128
SHAPE02261,46.04073,11.23559,129
SHAPE02261,46.04063,11.235584,130
SHAPE02261,46.040226,11.235559,131
SHAPE02261,46.04018,11.235547,132
SHAPE02261,46.04002,11.235494,133
SHAPE02261,46.04,11.235488,134
SHAPE02261,46.039925,11.23543,135
SHAPE02261,46.039696,11.235117,136
SHAPE02261,46.03963,11.235032,137
SHAPE02261,46.039604,11.234989,138
SHAPE02261,46.039444,11.234731,139
SHAPE02261,46.038967,11.233889,140
SHAPE02261,46.038918,11.2338,141
SHAPE02261,46.038757,11.233511,142
SHAPE02261,46.038757,11.233511,143
SHAPE02261,46.037987,11.23211,144
SHAPE02261,46.0379,11.231974,145
SHAPE02261,46.03784,11.231897,146
SHAPE02261,46.037685,11.231682,147
SHAPE02261,46.03755,11.231503,148
SHAPE02261,46.036613,11.230466,149
SHAPE02261,46.03609,11.229884,150
SHAPE02261,46.03594,11.229739,151
SHAPE02261,46.03573,11.22957,152
SHAPE02261,46.035362,11.229425,153
SHAPE02261,46.035347,11.229419,154
SHAPE02261,46.03451,11.229135,155
SHAPE02261,46.03418,11.229015,156
SHAPE02261,46.0339,11.228995,157
SHAPE02261,46.03348,11.229067,158
SHAPE02261,46.03317,11.229154,159
SHAPE02261,46.033043,11.229189,160
SHAPE02261,46.03299,11.229208,161
SHAPE02261,46.032948,11.229224,162
SHAPE02261,46.03218,11.229458,163
SHAPE02261,46.031757,11.229484,164
SHAPE02261,46.031723,11.229485,165
SHAPE02261,46.030815,11.22951,166
SHAPE02261,46.030235,11.229527,167
SHAPE02261,46.03011,11.229536,168
SHAPE02261,46.02982,11.229553,169
SHAPE02261,46.029606,11.229554,170
SHAPE02261,46.029182,11.229511,171
SHAPE02261,46.028492,11.229377,172
SHAPE02261,46.028225,11.229325,173
SHAPE02261,46.02781,11.229252,174
SHAPE02261,46.02739,11.229224,175
SHAPE02261,46.027256,11.229226,176
SHAPE02261,46.027157,11.229229,177
SHAPE02261,46.02705,11.229236,178
SHAPE02261,46.026794,11.22928,179
SHAPE02261,46.026726,11.229292,180
SHAPE02261,46.026726,11.229292,181
SHAPE02261,46.02604,11.229406,182
SHAPE02261,46.02587,11.229434,183
SHAPE02261,46.025486,11.229508,184
SHAPE02261,46.02432,11.229773,185
SHAPE02261,46.023735,11.229915,186
SHAPE02261,46.02371,11.22992,187
SHAPE02261,46.021877,11.230397,188
SHAPE02261,46.020855,11.230652,189
SHAPE02261,46.020382,11.230808,190
SHAPE02261,46.020084,11.231067,191
SHAPE02261,46.019855,11.23132,192
SHAPE02261,46.019424,11.231809,193
SHAPE02261,46.01921,11.232052,194
SHAPE02261,46.018982,11.232215,195
SHAPE02261,46.01819,11.232571,196
SHAPE02261,46.018,11.232661,197
SHAPE02261,46.017834,11.232743,198
SHAPE02261,46.01754,11.232986,199
SHAPE02261,46.016956,11.23367,200
SHAPE02261,46.016624,11.234011,201
SHAPE02261,46.016373,11.2342,202
SHAPE02261,46.016373,11.2342,203
SHAPE02261,46.016098,11.234405,204
SHAPE02261,46.015713,11.234567,205
SHAPE02261,46.015015,11.234717,206
SHAPE02261,46.01438,11.234818,207
SHAPE02261,46.014088,11.234921,208
SHAPE02261,46.01381,11.235109,209
SHAPE02261,46.013226,11.235615,210
SHAPE02261,46.012917,11.235807,211
SHAPE02261,46.012802,11.235861,212
SHAPE02261,46.012,11.236086,213
SHAPE02261,46.01156,11.236297,214
SHAPE02261,46.01122,11.236466,215
SHAPE02261,46.01109,11.236535,216
SHAPE02261,46.01092,11.236576,217
SHAPE02261,46.00965,11.236808,218
SHAPE02261,46.009617,11.236818,219
SHAPE02261,46.00933,11.2369,220
SHAPE02261,46.009052,11.237102,221
SHAPE02261,46.008904,11.237249,222
SHAPE02261,46.008728,11.237426,223
SHAPE02261,46.008507,11.237792,224
SHAPE02261,46.007847,11.238823,225
SHAPE02261,46.007687,11.2391,226
SHAPE02261,46.007553,11.239439,227
SHAPE02261,46.00741,11.239985,228
SHAPE02261,46.007328,11.240264,229
SHAPE02261,46.0072,11.240459,230
SHAPE02261,46.007046,11.240614,231
SHAPE02261,46.00667,11.240942,232
SHAPE02261,46.006573,11.241025,233
SHAPE02261,46.006573,11.241025,234
SHAPE02261,46.00642,11.241141,235
SHAPE02261,46.006252,11.241266,236
SHAPE02261,46.005535,11.241706,237
SHAPE02261,46.005383,11.241797,238
SHAPE02261,46.005066,11.241928,239
SHAPE02261,46.005035,11.241911,240
SHAPE02261,46.00497,11.241923,241
SHAPE02261,46.00493,11.241994,242
SHAPE02261,46.004925,11.242055,243
SHAPE02261,46.004562,11.242579,244
SHAPE02261,46.00454,11.242605,245
SHAPE02261,46.004364,11.242841,246
SHAPE02261,46.00433,11.242879,247
SHAPE02261,46.004272,11.242965,248
SHAPE02261,46.004147,11.243133,249
SHAPE02261,46.003998,11.243347,250
SHAPE02261,46.003967,11.243391,251
SHAPE02261,46.003967,11.243391,252
SHAPE02261,46.003998,11.243347,253
SHAPE02261,46.004147,11.243133,254
SHAPE02261,46.004272,11.242965,255
SHAPE02261,46.00433,11.242879,256
SHAPE02261,46.004364,11.242841,257
SHAPE02261,46.00454,11.242605,258
SHAPE02261,46.004562,11.242579,259
SHAPE02261,46.004967,11.242153,260
SHAPE02261,46.005016,11.242172,261
SHAPE02261,46.005062,11.242152,262
SHAPE02261,46.0051,11.242095,263
SHAPE02261,46.005108,11.242041,264
SHAPE02261,46.005096,11.241978,265
SHAPE02261,46.005066,11.241928,266
SHAPE02261,46.005035,11.241911,267
SHAPE02261,46.005077,11.241698,268
SHAPE02261,46.004993,11.241664,269
SHAPE02261,46.004856,11.241584,270
SHAPE02261,46.004765,11.241471,271
SHAPE02261,46.00466,11.241388,272
SHAPE02261,46.00457,11.241343,273
SHAPE02261,46.00446,11.241103,274
SHAPE02261,46.00452,11.24105,275
SHAPE02261,46.004578,11.241031,276
SHAPE02261,46.00463,11.241055,277
SHAPE02261,46.0047,11.241041,278
SHAPE02261,46.004757,11.241028,279
SHAPE02261,46.00482,11.241062,280
SHAPE02261,46.004936,11.241084,281
SHAPE02261,46.00501,11.241028,282
SHAPE02261,46.005047,11.240932,283
SHAPE02261,46.005077,11.240803,284
SHAPE02261,46.0051,11.240685,285
SHAPE02261,46.005157,11.240526,286
SHAPE02261,46.00523,11.240344,287
SHAPE02261,46.005302,11.240128,288
SHAPE02261,46.005394,11.239936,289
SHAPE02261,46.00552,11.23971,290
SHAPE02261,46.00553,11.239613,291
SHAPE02261,46.005478,11.239595,292
SHAPE02261,46.005325,11.239701,293
SHAPE02261,46.005257,11.239788,294
SHAPE02261,46.005157,11.239848,295
SHAPE02261,46.005074,11.239861,296
SHAPE02261,46.005013,11.239842,297
SHAPE02261,46.00496,11.239703,298
SHAPE02261,46.004982,11.239542,299
SHAPE02261,46.004967,11.239403,300
SHAPE02261,46.00494,11.239285,301
SHAPE02261,46.00484,11.239242,302
SHAPE02261,46.004692,11.239231,303
SHAPE02261,46.004513,11.239231,304
SHAPE02261,46.00435,11.239184,305
SHAPE02261,46.004135,11.239154,306
SHAPE02261,46.003967,11.239072,307
SHAPE02261,46.0038,11.238842,308
SHAPE02261,46.003716,11.23873,309
SHAPE02261,46.003593,11.238441,310
SHAPE02261,46.003574,11.23839,311
SHAPE02261,46.003517,11.238191,312
SHAPE02261,46.00349,11.237992,313
SHAPE02261,46.003517,11.237844,314
SHAPE02261,46.003784,11.237291,315
SHAPE02261,46.00403,11.236727,316
SHAPE02261,46.00452,11.236209,317
SHAPE02261,46.004593,11.236054,318
SHAPE02261,46.004555,11.235913,319
SHAPE02261,46.004402,11.235883,320
SHAPE02261,46.003582,11.236017,321
SHAPE02261,46.003174,11.235733,322
SHAPE02261,46.00307,11.235565,323
SHAPE02261,46.002922,11.234822,324
SHAPE02261,46.00249,11.234586,325
SHAPE02261,46.002296,11.23441,326
SHAPE02261,46.002018,11.23416,327
SHAPE02261,46.00186,11.233982,328
SHAPE02261,46.001823,11.233831,329
SHAPE02261,46.001804,11.233673,330
SHAPE02261,46.00182,11.233439,331
SHAPE02261,46.001846,11.233282,332
SHAPE02261,46.001892,11.233115,333
SHAPE02261,46.001953,11.232949,334
SHAPE02261,46.001957,11.232866,335
SHAPE02261,46.00197,11.232604,336
SHAPE02261,46.002,11.232409,337
SHAPE02261,46.00209,11.232085,338
SHAPE02261,46.002094,11.231885,339
SHAPE02261,46.00202,11.231234,340
SHAPE02261,46.002155,11.231179,341
SHAPE02261,46.002052,11.23095,342
SHAPE02261,46.001778,11.230319,343
SHAPE02261,46.00171,11.230084,344
SHAPE02261,46.001705,11.230028,345
SHAPE02261,46.001698,11.229872,346
SHAPE02261,46.001728,11.229646,347
SHAPE02261,46.00183,11.229383,348
SHAPE02261,46.002087,11.228878,349
SHAPE02261,46.002144,11.228625,350
SHAPE02261,46.002155,11.228471,351
SHAPE02261,46.00215,11.228299,352
SHAPE02261,46.002098,11.228052,353
SHAPE02261,46.00206,11.227898,354
SHAPE02261,46.001717,11.226699,355
SHAPE02261,46.001682,11.226578,356
SHAPE02261,46.0015,11.225907,357
SHAPE02261,46.001442,11.225697,358
SHAPE02261,46.001286,11.225066,359
SHAPE02261,46.00127,11.224964,360
SHAPE02261,46.001266,11.224874,361
SHAPE02261,46.00126,11.224245,362
SHAPE02261,46.00126,11.224154,363
SHAPE02261,46.00126,11.223844,364
SHAPE02261,46.00122,11.223468,365
SHAPE02261,46.00139,11.223415,366
SHAPE02261,46.001335,11.223261,367
SHAPE02261,46.001335,11.223261,368
SHAPE02261,46.00139,11.223415,369
SHAPE02261,46.00122,11.223468,370
SHAPE02261,46.001205,11.22337,371
SHAPE02261,46.001156,11.22311,372
SHAPE02261,46.00098,11.222243,373
SHAPE02261,46.00092,11.221938,374
SHAPE02261,46.00062,11.220345,375
SHAPE02261,46.000473,11.219581,376
SHAPE02261,46.000362,11.219024,377
SHAPE02261,46.000313,11.218755,378
SHAPE02261,46.00028,11.218453,379
SHAPE02261,46.000282,11.218106,380
SHAPE02261,46.000298,11.217735,381
SHAPE02261,46.00039,11.216961,382
SHAPE02261,46.000504,11.216051,383
SHAPE02261,46.000504,11.216051,384
SHAPE02261,46.000664,11.214813,385
SHAPE02261,46.0009,11.212971,386
SHAPE02261,46.000946,11.212339,387
SHAPE02261,46.000935,11.211897,388
SHAPE02261,46.000854,11.211075,389
SHAPE02261,46.000633,11.209121,390
SHAPE02261,46.000458,11.20714,391
SHAPE02261,46.000275,11.205491,392
SHAPE02261,46.000175,11.204699,393
SHAPE02261,46.000156,11.204545,394
SHAPE02261,46.00015,11.204487,395
SHAPE02261,46.00013,11.204308,396
SHAPE02261,46.000134,11.204038,397
SHAPE02261,46.000145,11.203859,398
SHAPE02261,46.00018,11.203798,399
SHAPE02261,46.000202,11.203725,400
SHAPE02261,46.00021,11.203645,401
SHAPE02261,46.000202,11.203566,402
SHAPE02261,46.000175,11.203494,403
SHAPE02261,46.00026,11.203052,404
SHAPE02261,46.000362,11.202749,405
SHAPE02261,46.000687,11.202024,406
SHAPE02261,46.001076,11.201225,407
SHAPE02261,46.001232,11.20098,408
SHAPE02261,46.001396,11.200788,409
SHAPE02261,46.00179,11.200417,410
SHAPE02261,46.001987,11.200268,411
SHAPE02261,46.002224,11.200072,412
SHAPE02261,46.002377,11.199877,413
SHAPE02261,46.002502,11.199695,414
SHAPE02261,46.002594,11.199546,415
SHAPE02261,46.002644,11.199448,416
SHAPE02261,46.002712,11.199254,417
SHAPE02261,46.002766,11.198977,418
SHAPE02261,46.002773,11.19894,419
SHAPE02261,46.002777,11.198932,420
SHAPE02261,46.0029,11.198256,421
SHAPE02261,46.00295,11.198033,422
SHAPE02261,46.00303,11.197815,423
SHAPE02261,46.003147,11.197573,424
SHAPE02261,46.003345,11.197161,425
SHAPE02261,46.003567,11.196722,426
SHAPE02261,46.003677,11.196532,427
SHAPE02261,46.003857,11.196237,428
SHAPE02261,46.00384,11.196115,429
SHAPE02261,46.00389,11.195963,430
SHAPE02261,46.00393,11.195907,431
SHAPE02264,46.04639,10.952179,1
SHAPE02264,46.046333,10.952167,2
SHAPE02264,46.046146,10.952127,3
SHAPE02264,46.0456,10.951957,4
SHAPE02264,46.045277,10.951863,5
SHAPE02264,46.045074,10.951805,6
SHAPE02264,46.044975,10.951747,7
SHAPE02264,46.04493,10.951712,8
SHAPE02264,46.04489,10.951677,9
SHAPE02264,46.044872,10.951598,10
SHAPE02264,46.044834,10.951537,11
SHAPE02264,46.044785,10.951499,12
SHAPE02264,46.04473,10.951488,13
SHAPE02264,46.044678,10.951508,14
SHAPE02264,46.044632,10.951553,15
SHAPE02264,46.0446,10.951615,16
SHAPE02264,46.044586,10.951688,17
SHAPE02264,46.04459,10.951763,18
SHAPE02264,46.044624,10.951859,19
SHAPE02264,46.04469,10.95192,20
SHAPE02264,46.044743,10.951984,21
SHAPE02264,46.044773,10.952054,22
SHAPE02264,46.044804,10.952187,23
SHAPE02264,46.044632,10.953043,24
SHAPE02264,46.044224,10.955089,25
SHAPE02264,46.04395,10.956491,26
SHAPE02264,46.04341,10.95923,27
SHAPE02264,46.043125,10.960636,28
SHAPE02264,46.04291,10.961687,29
SHAPE02264,46.042717,10.962249,30
SHAPE02264,46.042717,10.962249,31
SHAPE02264,46.042694,10.962317,32
SHAPE02264,46.041782,10.962565,33
SHAPE02264,46.04157,10.962583,34
SHAPE02264,46.04134,10.962521,35
SHAPE02264,46.040783,10.962353,36
SHAPE02264,46.03989,10.962086,37
SHAPE02264,46.039383,10.961934,38
SHAPE02264,46.03924,10.961933,39
SHAPE02264,46.03849,10.962101,40
SHAPE02264,46.038322,10.962138,41
SHAPE02264,46.037834,10.962064,42
SHAPE02264,46.034615,10.960651,43
SHAPE02264,46.032978,10.959934,44
SHAPE02264,46.032978,10.959934,45
SHAPE02264,46.03287,10.959888,46
SHAPE02264,46.032036,10.959504,47
SHAPE02264,46.03048,10.958837,48
SHAPE02264,46.03048,10.958837,49
SHAPE02264,46.030296,10.958758,50
SHAPE02264,46.02947,10.958422,51
SHAPE02264,46.028603,10.958036,52
SHAPE02264,46.0278,10.957675,53
SHAPE02264,46.027733,10.957669,54
SHAPE02264,46.027683,10.957716,55
SHAPE02264,46.027622,10.957822,56
SHAPE02264,46.02758,10.957967,57
SHAPE02264,46.027443,10.958229,58
SHAPE02264,46.027096,10.958548,59
SHAPE02264,46.026775,10.958867,60
SHAPE02264,46.02655,10.959141,61
SHAPE02264,46.026546,10.959256,62
SHAPE02264,46.026546,10.959256,63
SHAPE02264,46.026535,10.959718,64
SHAPE02264,46.026497,10.959956,65
SHAPE02264,46.026497,10.96049,66
SHAPE02264,46.026478,10.960848,67
SHAPE02264,46.026447,10.960938,68
SHAPE02264,46.026382,10.960959,69
SHAPE02264,46.02586,10.960641,70
SHAPE02264,46.025166,10.960215,71
SHAPE02264,46.024704,10.95995,72
SHAPE02264,46.024704,10.95995,73
SHAPE02264,46.024193,10.95966,74
SHAPE02264,46.023468,10.959217,75
SHAPE02264,46.02345,10.959184,76
SHAPE02264,46.023422,10.959115,77
SHAPE02264,46.023373,10.958958,78
SHAPE02264,46.023342,10.958813,79
SHAPE02264,46.023323,10.95873,80
SHAPE02264,46.023277,10.958639,81
SHAPE02264,46.023212,10.95856,82
SHAPE02264,46.023155,10.958484,83
SHAPE02264,46.022972,10.958344,84
SHAPE02264,46.022865,10.958282,85
SHAPE02264,46.022774,10.958265,86
SHAPE02264,46.022713,10.958282,87
SHAPE02264,46.022552,10.958419,88
SHAPE02264,46.022243,10.958701,89
SHAPE02264,46.02199,10.958879,90
SHAPE02264,46.021782,10.958959,91
SHAPE02264,46.021553,10.959013,92
SHAPE02264,46.021553,10.959013,93
SHAPE02264,46.02135,10.959062,94
SHAPE02264,46.0212,10.959105,95
SHAPE02264,46.021145,10.959074,96
SHAPE02264,46.021137,10.959032,97
SHAPE02264,46.021133,10.958987,98
SHAPE02264,46.02113,10.95894,99
SHAPE02264,46.02113,10.958906,100
SHAPE02264,46.021145,10.958789,101
SHAPE02264,46.021175,10.958685,102
SHAPE02264,46.0212,10.958532,103
SHAPE02264,46.021202,10.958385,104
SHAPE02264,46.021194,10.95816,105
SHAPE02264,46.021187,10.957918,106
SHAPE02264,46.021156,10.957786,107
SHAPE02264,46.021122,10.957741,108
SHAPE02264,46.021057,10.957689,109
SHAPE02264,46.02099,10.957661,110
SHAPE02264,46.020924,10.957652,111
SHAPE02264,46.019825,10.957689,112
SHAPE02264,46.018734,10.958249,113
SHAPE02264,46.018,10.958685,114
SHAPE02264,46.017445,10.958867,115
SHAPE02264,46.01735,10.9589,116
SHAPE02264,46.01735,10.9589,117
SHAPE02264,46.017258,10.958932,118
SHAPE02264,46.017056,10.959009,119
SHAPE02264,46.015945,10.959464,120
SHAPE02264,46.015747,10.959465,121
SHAPE02264,46.015514,10.959417,122
SHAPE02264,46.01533,10.95936,123
SHAPE02264,46.015003,10.959168,124
SHAPE02264,46.013866,10.958472,125
SHAPE02264,46.01382,10.958431,126
SHAPE02264,46.013287,10.957733,127
SHAPE02264,46.013134,10.957585,128
SHAPE02264,46.01274,10.957385,129
SHAPE02264,46.012295,10.957151,130
SHAPE02264,46.012135,10.957077,131
SHAPE02264,46.012123,10.957074,132
SHAPE02264,46.012123,10.957074,133
SHAPE02264,46.01199,10.957036,134
SHAPE02264,46.01169,10.95698,135
SHAPE02264,46.011368,10.956955,136
SHAPE02264,46.011013,10.956933,137
SHAPE02264,46.01068,10.956949,138
SHAPE02264,46.010006,10.956954,139
SHAPE02264,46.0092,10.956892,140
SHAPE02264,46.008614,10.9568,141
SHAPE02264,46.008293,10.956684,142
SHAPE02264,46.008057,10.956638,143
SHAPE02264,46.007496,10.956856,144
SHAPE02264,46.007496,10.956856,145
SHAPE02264,46.007175,10.95698,146
SHAPE02264,46.006893,10.956943,147
SHAPE02264,46.00652,10.956822,148
SHAPE02264,46.00535,10.956275,149
SHAPE02264,46.003853,10.956135,150
SHAPE02264,46.0036,10.956081,151
SHAPE02264,46.003487,10.956036,152
SHAPE02264,46.003487,10.956036,153
SHAPE02264,46.0034,10.956,154
SHAPE02264,46.00302,10.955727,155
SHAPE02264,46.002846,10.955633,156
SHAPE02264,46.002537,10.955529,157
SHAPE02264,46.00221,10.95542,158
SHAPE02264,46.00195,10.955341,159
SHAPE02264,46.001736,10.955277,160
SHAPE02264,46.00165,10.955229,161
SHAPE02264,46.001575,10.955138,162
SHAPE02264,46.001465,10.954982,163
SHAPE02264,46.0014,10.954929,164
SHAPE02264,46.001072,10.954655,165
SHAPE02264,46.00085,10.954498,166
SHAPE02264,45.999477,10.954177,167
SHAPE02264,45.999123,10.954138,168
SHAPE02264,45.99888,10.954123,169
SHAPE02264,45.998856,10.954117,170
SHAPE02264,45.998795,10.954101,171
SHAPE02264,45.998566,10.954021,172
SHAPE02264,45.998566,10.954021,173
SHAPE02264,45.998272,10.95392,174
SHAPE02264,45.99813,10.953872,175
SHAPE02264,45.997463,10.953676,176
SHAPE02264,45.996918,10.953454,177
SHAPE02264,45.996307,10.953045,178
SHAPE02264,45.99616,10.952946,179
SHAPE02264,45.995827,10.952778,180
SHAPE02264,45.995537,10.952613,181
SHAPE02264,45.995388,10.952504,182
SHAPE02264,45.9952,10.952395,183
SHAPE02264,45.994694,10.952129,184
SHAPE02264,45.994587,10.952045,185
SHAPE02264,45.994095,10.951518,186
SHAPE02264,45.994095,10.951518,187
SHAPE02264,45.99404,10.951461,188
SHAPE02264,45.993763,10.951181,189
SHAPE02264,45.99344,10.950829,190
SHAPE02264,45.99337,10.950668,191
SHAPE02264,45.993355,10.950513,192
SHAPE02264,45.99336,10.950276,193
SHAPE02264,45.99337,10.949888,194
SHAPE02264,45.993423,10.948266,195
SHAPE02264,45.993416,10.948057,196
SHAPE02264,45.993378,10.947894,197
SHAPE02264,45.993183,10.947317,198
SHAPE02264,45.99314,10.947124,199
SHAPE02264,45.993084,10.945336,200
SHAPE02264,45.99304,10.945066,201
SHAPE02264,45.992893,10.944581,202
SHAPE02264,45.992672,10.944058,203
SHAPE02264,45.99236,10.94352,204
SHAPE02264,45.99153,10.942881,205
SHAPE02264,45.991306,10.942802,206
SHAPE02264,45.990707,10.942692,207
SHAPE02265,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE02265,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE02265,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE02265,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE02265,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE02265,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE02265,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE02265,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE02265,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE02265,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE02265,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE02265,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE02265,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE02265,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE02265,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE02265,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE02265,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE02265,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE02265,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE02265,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE02265,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE02265,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE02265,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE02265,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE02265,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE02265,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE02265,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE02265,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE02265,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE02265,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE02265,45.891026,11.03989,31
SHAPE02265,45.89116,11.039919,32
SHAPE02265,45.89116,11.039919,33
SHAPE02265,45.891712,11.040037,34
SHAPE02265,45.89176,11.040048,35
SHAPE02265,45.891876,11.040098,36
SHAPE02265,45.891937,11.040125,37
SHAPE02265,45.892006,11.040144,38
SHAPE02265,45.892174,11.040204,39
SHAPE02265,45.892315,11.040208,40
SHAPE02265,45.892456,11.040211,41
SHAPE02265,45.89268,11.040156,42
SHAPE02265,45.8929,11.040123,43
SHAPE02265,45.893326,11.040154,44
SHAPE02265,45.893364,11.040154,45
SHAPE02265,45.893436,11.040155,46
SHAPE02265,45.8936,11.040163,47
SHAPE02265,45.893646,11.040163,48
SHAPE02265,45.89454,11.040239,49
SHAPE02265,45.8955,11.040374,50
SHAPE02265,45.895557,11.040381,51
SHAPE02265,45.89562,11.040388,52
SHAPE02265,45.896057,11.040434,53
SHAPE02265,45.89642,11.040632,54
SHAPE02265,45.89686,11.040945,55
SHAPE02265,45.897186,11.041214,56
SHAPE02265,45.897324,11.041326,57
SHAPE02265,45.89744,11.041413,58
SHAPE02265,45.898365,11.042089,59
SHAPE02265,45.898575,11.042276,60
SHAPE02265,45.89858,11.042362,61
SHAPE02265,45.89861,11.042422,62
SHAPE02265,45.89867,11.042427,63
SHAPE02265,45.898766,11.042389,64
SHAPE02265,45.89894,11.042313,65
SHAPE02265,45.898983,11.042303,66
SHAPE02265,45.89927,11.042235,67
SHAPE02265,45.899483,11.042162,68
SHAPE02265,45.899734,11.042096,69
SHAPE02265,45.899906,11.042041,70
SHAPE02265,45.90011,11.041983,71
SHAPE02265,45.900352,11.041912,72
SHAPE02265,45.900352,11.041912,73
SHAPE02265,45.900555,11.041854,74
SHAPE02265,45.90058,11.041845,75
SHAPE02265,45.90102,11.041728,76
SHAPE02265,45.90131,11.041651,77
SHAPE02265,45.901737,11.041533,78
SHAPE02265,45.90178,11.041521,79
SHAPE02265,45.90191,11.041485,80
SHAPE02265,45.902164,11.041406,81
SHAPE02265,45.903656,11.040951,82
SHAPE02265,45.903778,11.04093,83
SHAPE02265,45.90399,11.040966,84
SHAPE02265,45.904,11.040991,85
SHAPE02265,45.90401,11.041012,86
SHAPE02265,45.904037,11.041039,87
SHAPE02265,45.90407,11.041046,88
SHAPE02265,45.904106,11.041032,89
SHAPE02265,45.904133,11.041,90
SHAPE02265,45.904144,11.040956,91
SHAPE02265,45.90415,11.040906,92
SHAPE02265,45.904297,11.040751,93
SHAPE02265,45.90443,11.040687,94
SHAPE02265,45.90542,11.040331,95
SHAPE02265,45.90569,11.040257,96
SHAPE02265,45.905857,11.040211,97
SHAPE02265,45.90606,11.040155,98
SHAPE02265,45.9062,11.040121,99
SHAPE02265,45.906265,11.040105,100
SHAPE02265,45.906303,11.040096,101
SHAPE02265,45.90688,11.040087,102
SHAPE02265,45.906933,11.04009,103
SHAPE02265,45.907135,11.040174,104
SHAPE02265,45.907566,11.040292,105
SHAPE02265,45.90772,11.04038,106
SHAPE02265,45.90779,11.040419,107
SHAPE02265,45.908142,11.040612,108
SHAPE02265,45.908207,11.040627,109
SHAPE02265,45.908184,11.040653,110
SHAPE02265,45.908176,11.040684,111
SHAPE02265,45.908176,11.040731,112
SHAPE02265,45.908188,11.040775,113
SHAPE02265,45.908203,11.040805,114
SHAPE02265,45.908222,11.040822,115
SHAPE02265,45.908264,11.040829,116
SHAPE02265,45.90837,11.040807,117
SHAPE02265,45.90837,11.040807,118
SHAPE02265,45.90844,11.040793,119
SHAPE02265,45.908485,11.040791,120
SHAPE02265,45.90852,11.040796,121
SHAPE02265,45.908558,11.040803,122
SHAPE02265,45.90864,11.040842,123
SHAPE02265,45.908733,11.040888,124
SHAPE02265,45.90876,11.0409,125
SHAPE02265,45.908802,11.040896,126
SHAPE02265,45.90889,11.04096,127
SHAPE02265,45.909134,11.0411,128
SHAPE02265,45.90948,11.041292,129
SHAPE02265,45.909805,11.041479,130
SHAPE02265,45.909985,11.041581,131
SHAPE02265,45.91065,11.041893,132
SHAPE02265,45.910748,11.041957,133
SHAPE02265,45.9112,11.042252,134
SHAPE02265,45.9115,11.042543,135
SHAPE02265,45.91172,11.042875,136
SHAPE02265,45.912197,11.043536,137
SHAPE02265,45.912464,11.043858,138
SHAPE02265,45.912655,11.044089,139
SHAPE02265,45.91267,11.044093,140
SHAPE02265,45.91267,11.044093,141
SHAPE02265,45.912796,11.04413,142
SHAPE02265,45.912907,11.044224,143
SHAPE02265,45.912983,11.044411,144
SHAPE02265,45.913094,11.044569,145
SHAPE02265,45.91346,11.045003,146
SHAPE02265,45.91358,11.045169,147
SHAPE02265,45.913666,11.045281,148
SHAPE02265,45.91421,11.045952,149
SHAPE02265,45.9143,11.046035,150
SHAPE02265,45.914505,11.046443,151
SHAPE02265,45.914665,11.046849,152
SHAPE02265,45.914867,11.0474,153
SHAPE02265,45.91504,11.047717,154
SHAPE02265,45.915337,11.048143,155
SHAPE02265,45.915714,11.048565,156
SHAPE02265,45.915993,11.048925,157
SHAPE02265,45.916176,11.049246,158
SHAPE02265,45.916348,11.049728,159
SHAPE02265,45.916546,11.050897,160
SHAPE02265,45.916718,11.051579,161
SHAPE02265,45.916874,11.052186,162
SHAPE02265,45.916985,11.052767,163
SHAPE02265,45.91703,11.05336,164
SHAPE02265,45.91704,11.053502,165
SHAPE02265,45.917053,11.053672,166
SHAPE02265,45.91706,11.0538,167
SHAPE02265,45.9171,11.054412,168
SHAPE02265,45.917152,11.05515,169
SHAPE02265,45.917202,11.056006,170
SHAPE02265,45.917168,11.056211,171
SHAPE02265,45.917133,11.056338,172
SHAPE02265,45.917133,11.056338,173
SHAPE02265,45.91702,11.056746,174
SHAPE02265,45.91676,11.057609,175
SHAPE02265,45.916637,11.057949,176
SHAPE02265,45.91662,11.057994,177
SHAPE02265,45.91662,11.058084,178
SHAPE02265,45.91661,11.058352,179
SHAPE02265,45.91662,11.058468,180
SHAPE02265,45.916626,11.058584,181
SHAPE02265,45.91665,11.058734,182
SHAPE02265,45.916683,11.058885,183
SHAPE02265,45.91672,11.059043,184
SHAPE02265,45.916756,11.059157,185
SHAPE02265,45.91677,11.059195,186
SHAPE02265,45.916767,11.059268,187
SHAPE02265,45.916786,11.059338,188
SHAPE02265,45.916813,11.059383,189
SHAPE02265,45.916855,11.059411,190
SHAPE02265,45.916897,11.059415,191
SHAPE02265,45.91694,11.059397,192
SHAPE02265,45.916973,11.059358,193
SHAPE02265,45.91702,11.059348,194
SHAPE02265,45.917076,11.059352,195
SHAPE02265,45.91715,11.059375,196
SHAPE02265,45.917206,11.059434,197
SHAPE02265,45.917236,11.059524,198
SHAPE02265,45.91728,11.059699,199
SHAPE02265,45.91728,11.060419,200
SHAPE02265,45.917347,11.061317,201
SHAPE02265,45.917522,11.062218,202
SHAPE02265,45.91773,11.063024,203
SHAPE02265,45.917812,11.063565,204
SHAPE02265,45.917812,11.063565,205
SHAPE02265,45.917835,11.063706,206
SHAPE02265,45.917927,11.064874,207
SHAPE02265,45.917973,11.065394,208
SHAPE02265,45.91801,11.065891,209
SHAPE02265,45.91803,11.066127,210
SHAPE02265,45.918034,11.066416,211
SHAPE02265,45.918007,11.066777,212
SHAPE02265,45.917843,11.067662,213
SHAPE02265,45.917778,11.068008,214
SHAPE02265,45.91761,11.068914,215
SHAPE02265,45.91753,11.06933,216
SHAPE02265,45.917515,11.06941,217
SHAPE02265,45.91746,11.069663,218
SHAPE02265,45.917225,11.070854,219
SHAPE02265,45.91714,11.07146,220
SHAPE02265,45.917137,11.071797,221
SHAPE02265,45.917114,11.072725,222
SHAPE02265,45.917168,11.073064,223
SHAPE02265,45.91725,11.073475,224
SHAPE02265,45.91742,11.073917,225
SHAPE02265,45.91749,11.074083,226
SHAPE02265,45.917767,11.074667,227
SHAPE02265,45.917908,11.075034,228
SHAPE02265,45.918007,11.075444,229
SHAPE02265,45.91803,11.075908,230
SHAPE02265,45.91803,11.076361,231
SHAPE02265,45.917984,11.078274,232
SHAPE02265,45.917965,11.078687,233
SHAPE02265,45.91796,11.079078,234
SHAPE02265,45.918015,11.079563,235
SHAPE02265,45.918076,11.079874,236
SHAPE02265,45.91813,11.080086,237
SHAPE02265,45.918262,11.080534,238
SHAPE02265,45.918728,11.08206,239
SHAPE02265,45.918964,11.082808,240
SHAPE02265,45.91911,11.083272,241
SHAPE02265,45.9192,11.083719,242
SHAPE02265,45.919407,11.085277,243
SHAPE02265,45.919407,11.085277,244
SHAPE02265,45.919434,11.085483,245
SHAPE02265,45.91946,11.085658,246
SHAPE02265,45.919514,11.086027,247
SHAPE02265,45.919613,11.086692,248
SHAPE02265,45.91972,11.087148,249
SHAPE02265,45.91981,11.087429,250
SHAPE02265,45.919914,11.087723,251
SHAPE02265,45.9203,11.088723,252
SHAPE02265,45.92069,11.089575,253
SHAPE02265,45.92106,11.090309,254
SHAPE02265,45.921165,11.090466,255
SHAPE02265,45.92132,11.090698,256
SHAPE02265,45.92171,11.091219,257
SHAPE02265,45.921745,11.091259,258
SHAPE02265,45.921745,11.091259,259
SHAPE02265,45.921967,11.091524,260
SHAPE02265,45.921986,11.091549,261
SHAPE02265,45.92236,11.091896,262
SHAPE02265,45.92264,11.092126,263
SHAPE02265,45.922985,11.092333,264
SHAPE02265,45.923016,11.092354,265
SHAPE02265,45.923313,11.092493,266
SHAPE02265,45.923733,11.092656,267
SHAPE02265,45.92406,11.092754,268
SHAPE02265,45.92436,11.092842,269
SHAPE02265,45.925327,11.093122,270
SHAPE02265,45.925938,11.093171,271
SHAPE02265,45.92612,11.093175,272
SHAPE02265,45.92661,11.093187,273
SHAPE02265,45.926792,11.093179,274
SHAPE02265,45.92772,11.093136,275
SHAPE02265,45.92789,11.093128,276
SHAPE02265,45.9288,11.09312,277
SHAPE02265,45.9288,11.09312,278
SHAPE02265,45.928837,11.09312,279
SHAPE02265,45.92888,11.09312,280
SHAPE02265,45.929058,11.093119,281
SHAPE02265,45.929398,11.093109,282
SHAPE02265,45.92966,11.093093,283
SHAPE02265,45.92982,11.093109,284
SHAPE02265,45.929897,11.093128,285
SHAPE02265,45.92992,11.093133,286
SHAPE02265,45.930016,11.093191,287
SHAPE02265,45.930023,11.093196,288
SHAPE02265,45.930065,11.093224,289
SHAPE02265,45.930355,11.09341,290
SHAPE02265,45.9305,11.09352,291
SHAPE02265,45.930885,11.093806,292
SHAPE02265,45.931286,11.094119,293
SHAPE02265,45.931404,11.094213,294
SHAPE02265,45.93196,11.09464,295
SHAPE02265,45.9326,11.095119,296
SHAPE02265,45.933197,11.095541,297
SHAPE02265,45.933235,11.095568,298
SHAPE02265,45.933308,11.09562,299
SHAPE02265,45.933353,11.095693,300
SHAPE02265,45.933376,11.095746,301
SHAPE02265,45.9334,11.095805,302
SHAPE02265,45.933422,11.095868,303
SHAPE02265,45.933437,11.095923,304
SHAPE02265,45.93339,11.096136,305
SHAPE02265,45.93346,11.096067,306
SHAPE02265,45.933517,11.096013,307
SHAPE02265,45.933605,11.095953,308
SHAPE02265,45.93367,11.095915,309
SHAPE02265,45.933758,11.095883,310
SHAPE02265,45.933857,11.095872,311
SHAPE02265,45.93395,11.095874,312
SHAPE02265,45.934006,11.095871,313
SHAPE02265,45.934006,11.095871,314
SHAPE02265,45.934086,11.095867,315
SHAPE02265,45.935772,11.096186,316
SHAPE02265,45.936108,11.096265,317
SHAPE02265,45.936142,11.096558,318
SHAPE02265,45.936165,11.096679,319
SHAPE02265,45.9362,11.096779,320
SHAPE02265,45.936283,11.097049,321
SHAPE02265,45.93666,11.097949,322
SHAPE02265,45.936825,11.098618,323
SHAPE02265,45.936848,11.098715,324
SHAPE02265,45.936924,11.099068,325
SHAPE02265,45.936924,11.099068,326
SHAPE02265,45.93699,11.099551,327
SHAPE02265,45.93703,11.09994,328
SHAPE02265,45.9371,11.100946,329
SHAPE02265,45.937195,11.102274,330
SHAPE02265,45.93732,11.103635,331
SHAPE02265,45.93733,11.104083,332
SHAPE02265,45.937305,11.104578,333
SHAPE02265,45.93725,11.105032,334
SHAPE02265,45.937206,11.105262,335
SHAPE02265,45.93718,11.105439,336
SHAPE02265,45.937073,11.105853,337
SHAPE02265,45.936768,11.106855,338
SHAPE02265,45.936626,11.107331,339
SHAPE02265,45.936325,11.108321,340
SHAPE02265,45.9362,11.108792,341
SHAPE02265,45.936214,11.109106,342
SHAPE02265,45.936264,11.109383,343
SHAPE02265,45.936344,11.109632,344
SHAPE02265,45.936436,11.109798,345
SHAPE02265,45.936676,11.110093,346
SHAPE02265,45.93709,11.110622,347
SHAPE02265,45.937202,11.110766,348
SHAPE02265,45.937332,11.110823,349
SHAPE02265,45.937332,11.110823,350
SHAPE02265,45.937515,11.110903,351
SHAPE02265,45.93791,11.111022,352
SHAPE02265,45.938282,11.111106,353
SHAPE02265,45.93848,11.111053,354
SHAPE02265,45.93857,11.110961,355
SHAPE02265,45.938587,11.110914,356
SHAPE02265,45.93875,11.110795,357
SHAPE02265,45.93888,11.11076,358
SHAPE02265,45.93939,11.110518,359
SHAPE02265,45.939686,11.110365,360
SHAPE02265,45.94007,11.110172,361
SHAPE02265,45.940098,11.110126,362
SHAPE02265,45.940346,11.110096,363
SHAPE02265,45.940796,11.110108,364
SHAPE02265,45.940853,11.110123,365
SHAPE02265,45.940907,11.110136,366
SHAPE02265,45.941143,11.110223,367
SHAPE02265,45.94128,11.110261,368
SHAPE02265,45.941513,11.110251,369
SHAPE02265,45.94169,11.11014,370
SHAPE02265,45.941753,11.110024,371
SHAPE02265,45.9421,11.109429,372
SHAPE02265,45.94228,11.109154,373
SHAPE02265,45.942528,11.108816,374
SHAPE02265,45.942566,11.108756,375
SHAPE02265,45.942627,11.108664,376
SHAPE02274,46.110912,11.170967,1
SHAPE02274,46.110893,11.171122,2
SHAPE02274,46.111004,11.17109,3
SHAPE02274,46.11106,11.17109,4
SHAPE02274,46.111176,11.171164,5
SHAPE02274,46.111378,11.171453,6
SHAPE02274,46.111538,11.171731,7
SHAPE02274,46.111584,11.171813,8
SHAPE02274,46.111702,11.172002,9
SHAPE02274,46.11192,11.172148,10
SHAPE02274,46.11212,11.172297,11
SHAPE02274,46.112267,11.17256,12
SHAPE02274,46.112335,11.172741,13
SHAPE02274,46.112442,11.173029,14
SHAPE02274,46.112564,11.173341,15
SHAPE02274,46.11272,11.173551,16
SHAPE02274,46.112923,11.173717,17
SHAPE02274,46.113087,11.173837,18
SHAPE02274,46.11324,11.173916,19
SHAPE02274,46.11333,11.173928,20
SHAPE02274,46.11348,11.173932,21
SHAPE02274,46.11365,11.173903,22
SHAPE02274,46.113808,11.173874,23
SHAPE02274,46.113888,11.173871,24
SHAPE02274,46.114037,11.173866,25
SHAPE02274,46.114147,11.17398,26
SHAPE02274,46.11422,11.174156,27
SHAPE02274,46.114178,11.174486,28
SHAPE02274,46.11411,11.1748,29
SHAPE02274,46.114025,11.175053,30
SHAPE02274,46.11395,11.175365,31
SHAPE02274,46.113884,11.17554,32
SHAPE02274,46.113884,11.17554,33
SHAPE02274,46.113865,11.175596,34
SHAPE02274,46.113815,11.175719,35
SHAPE02274,46.113575,11.176094,36
SHAPE02274,46.11347,11.176225,37
SHAPE02274,46.1133,11.176438,38
SHAPE02274,46.113194,11.176635,39
SHAPE02274,46.11312,11.176795,40
SHAPE02274,46.11308,11.176994,41
SHAPE02274,46.113064,11.177148,42
SHAPE02274,46.11305,11.177364,43
SHAPE02274,46.113037,11.177807,44
SHAPE02274,46.113007,11.178402,45
SHAPE02274,46.11299,11.17872,46
SHAPE02274,46.113003,11.178942,47
SHAPE02274,46.113052,11.179174,48
SHAPE02274,46.113083,11.179285,49
SHAPE02274,46.11317,11.179452,50
SHAPE02274,46.11317,11.179452,51
SHAPE02274,46.113316,11.17972,52
SHAPE02274,46.113384,11.179895,53
SHAPE02274,46.113396,11.180047,54
SHAPE02274,46.113373,11.180223,55
SHAPE02274,46.11332,11.180326,56
SHAPE02274,46.11323,11.180465,57
SHAPE02274,46.11308,11.180646,58
SHAPE02274,46.11294,11.180771,59
SHAPE02274,46.112812,11.180889,60
SHAPE02274,46.112705,11.181031,61
SHAPE02274,46.11252,11.181395,62
SHAPE02274,46.112507,11.181416,63
SHAPE02274,46.112404,11.181614,64
SHAPE02274,46.112267,11.181772,65
SHAPE02274,46.112156,11.181823,66
SHAPE02274,46.11197,11.18184,67
SHAPE02274,46.111774,11.181784,68
SHAPE02274,46.111485,11.181673,69
SHAPE02274,46.11134,11.181621,70
SHAPE02274,46.111202,11.181573,71
SHAPE02274,46.11104,11.181531,72
SHAPE02274,46.1109,11.181529,73
SHAPE02274,46.110603,11.181611,74
SHAPE02274,46.110123,11.181758,75
SHAPE02274,46.109936,11.181818,76
SHAPE02274,46.10982,11.181852,77
SHAPE02274,46.109562,11.181898,78
SHAPE02274,46.10934,11.181905,79
SHAPE02274,46.10925,11.181888,80
SHAPE02274,46.109043,11.181839,81
SHAPE02274,46.108856,11.181856,82
SHAPE02274,46.10859,11.181916,83
SHAPE02274,46.10833,11.182014,84
SHAPE02274,46.108128,11.182076,85
SHAPE02274,46.107906,11.182154,86
SHAPE02274,46.107616,11.182286,87
SHAPE02274,46.107304,11.182459,88
SHAPE02274,46.107037,11.182673,89
SHAPE02274,46.106876,11.182819,90
SHAPE02274,46.10682,11.18287,91
SHAPE02274,46.10677,11.182957,92
SHAPE02274,46.10671,11.183062,93
SHAPE02274,46.10667,11.183125,94
SHAPE02274,46.106552,11.183436,95
SHAPE02274,46.10651,11.183555,96
SHAPE02274,46.1065,11.183591,97
SHAPE02274,46.1065,11.183591,98
SHAPE02274,46.10647,11.183681,99
SHAPE02274,46.106426,11.1838,100
SHAPE02274,46.106407,11.183807,101
SHAPE02274,46.106342,11.183829,102
SHAPE02274,46.105923,11.18399,103
SHAPE02274,46.10575,11.18402,104
SHAPE02274,46.105328,11.184093,105
SHAPE02274,46.105274,11.184101,106
SHAPE02274,46.105015,11.184107,107
SHAPE02274,46.104706,11.184018,108
SHAPE02274,46.104527,11.183928,109
SHAPE02274,46.10449,11.183901,110
SHAPE02274,46.10442,11.183857,111
SHAPE02274,46.10427,11.183758,112
SHAPE02274,46.1042,11.183711,113
SHAPE02274,46.104034,11.1837,114
SHAPE02274,46.10396,11.183732,115
SHAPE02274,46.103825,11.183902,116
SHAPE02274,46.103703,11.1841,117
SHAPE02274,46.103584,11.184344,118
SHAPE02274,46.103455,11.18474,119
SHAPE02274,46.103394,11.185061,120
SHAPE02274,46.10338,11.185168,121
SHAPE02274,46.103348,11.185242,122
SHAPE02274,46.1033,11.185324,123
SHAPE02274,46.103237,11.185312,124
SHAPE02274,46.103134,11.185293,125
SHAPE02274,46.1028,11.185155,126
SHAPE02274,46.102715,11.18512,127
SHAPE02274,46.102634,11.185151,128
SHAPE02274,46.10256,11.185206,129
SHAPE02274,46.101856,11.186127,130
SHAPE02274,46.101814,11.186183,131
SHAPE02274,46.10171,11.186317,132
SHAPE02274,46.10171,11.186317,133
SHAPE02274,46.10138,11.186756,134
SHAPE02274,46.101295,11.186878,135
SHAPE02274,46.10125,11.187064,136
SHAPE02274,46.10123,11.187195,137
SHAPE02274,46.101227,11.187253,138
SHAPE02274,46.10122,11.187346,139
SHAPE02274,46.101215,11.187692,140
SHAPE02274,46.10121,11.187766,141
SHAPE02274,46.101208,11.188083,142
SHAPE02274,46.101257,11.188354,143
SHAPE02274,46.101444,11.188796,144
SHAPE02274,46.101486,11.189017,145
SHAPE02274,46.101498,11.189102,146
SHAPE02274,46.101498,11.189342,147
SHAPE02274,46.10148,11.189629,148
SHAPE02274,46.101444,11.189747,149
SHAPE02274,46.10142,11.189827,150
SHAPE02274,46.101357,11.189946,151
SHAPE02274,46.10122,11.190038,152
SHAPE02274,46.10107,11.190029,153
SHAPE02274,46.100983,11.189989,154
SHAPE02274,46.100616,11.189696,155
SHAPE02274,46.100166,11.189439,156
SHAPE02274,46.099762,11.189095,157
SHAPE02274,46.099724,11.18907,158
SHAPE02274,46.09951,11.188972,159
SHAPE02274,46.099392,11.188947,160
SHAPE02274,46.09918,11.18892,161
SHAPE02274,46.098957,11.1889,162
SHAPE02274,46.098907,11.188895,163
SHAPE02274,46.098793,11.188904,164
SHAPE02274,46.098583,11.188972,165
SHAPE02274,46.09839,11.189074,166
SHAPE02274,46.098198,11.189235,167
SHAPE02274,46.097874,11.18971,168
SHAPE02274,46.097675,11.189835,169
SHAPE02274,46.09757,11.189858,170
SHAPE02274,46.097458,11.189853,171
SHAPE02274,46.09724,11.189753,172
SHAPE02274,46.09714,11.189664,173
SHAPE02274,46.09679,11.189205,174
SHAPE02274,46.09661,11.188973,175
SHAPE02274,46.096527,11.188902,176
SHAPE02274,46.096344,11.188822,177
SHAPE02274,46.09613,11.188831,178
SHAPE02274,46.095913,11.188878,179
SHAPE02274,46.09569,11.188967,180
SHAPE02274,46.09563,11.189,181
SHAPE02274,46.09454,11.189617,182
SHAPE02274,46.094337,11.189732,183
SHAPE02274,46.094154,11.189932,184
SHAPE02274,46.09407,11.190052,185
SHAPE02274,46.093864,11.190379,186
SHAPE02274,46.093704,11.190607,187
SHAPE02274,46.093704,11.190607,188
SHAPE02274,46.092632,11.192135,189
SHAPE02274,46.09256,11.192199,190
SHAPE02274,46.092503,11.192252,191
SHAPE02274,46.09244,11.192308,192
SHAPE02274,46.092228,11.192433,193
SHAPE02274,46.09142,11.192819,194
SHAPE02274,46.091225,11.192864,195
SHAPE02274,46.091167,11.192877,196
SHAPE02274,46.090797,11.192892,197
SHAPE02274,46.09068,11.192975,198
SHAPE02274,46.090584,11.19304,199
SHAPE02274,46.090477,11.19324,200
SHAPE02274,46.09047,11.193252,201
SHAPE02274,46.09047,11.193252,202
SHAPE02274,46.090427,11.193338,203
SHAPE02274,46.090374,11.193435,204
SHAPE02274,46.089996,11.194201,205
SHAPE02274,46.08993,11.194406,206
SHAPE02274,46.089916,11.194611,207
SHAPE02274,46.089954,11.195049,208
SHAPE02274,46.090027,11.195313,209
SHAPE02274,46.09029,11.196185,210
SHAPE02274,46.090694,11.196834,211
SHAPE02274,46.09076,11.196928,212
SHAPE02274,46.090996,11.196958,213
SHAPE02274,46.091015,11.19696,214
SHAPE02274,46.091015,11.19696,215
SHAPE02274,46.091164,11.196985,216
SHAPE02274,46.09141,11.197026,217
SHAPE02274,46.09144,11.197019,218
SHAPE02274,46.09159,11.196983,219
SHAPE02274,46.09184,11.196872,220
SHAPE02274,46.09202,11.1967,221
SHAPE02274,46.092155,11.196528,222
SHAPE02274,46.092293,11.196297,223
SHAPE02274,46.092422,11.196049,224
SHAPE02274,46.092472,11.195953,225
SHAPE02274,46.092533,11.195931,226
SHAPE02274,46.092632,11.195895,227
SHAPE02274,46.092766,11.195971,228
SHAPE02274,46.092903,11.196051,229
SHAPE02274,46.09323,11.196266,230
SHAPE02274,46.093452,11.196417,231
SHAPE02274,46.093563,11.196537,232
SHAPE02274,46.093662,11.196649,233
SHAPE02274,46.0937,11.196708,234
SHAPE02274,46.09385,11.196957,235
SHAPE02274,46.09386,11.196976,236
SHAPE02274,46.09386,11.196976,237
SHAPE02274,46.093925,11.197069,238
SHAPE02274,46.094093,11.197311,239
SHAPE02274,46.094154,11.197483,240
SHAPE02274,46.094234,11.198053,241
SHAPE02274,46.094307,11.198603,242
SHAPE02274,46.094307,11.198849,243
SHAPE02274,46.09425,11.199173,244
SHAPE02274,46.094204,11.199284,245
SHAPE02274,46.09411,11.199625,246
SHAPE02274,46.094093,11.199883,247
SHAPE02274,46.094097,11.199954,248
SHAPE02274,46.094124,11.200263,249
SHAPE02274,46.094204,11.20053,250
SHAPE02274,46.094254,11.200597,251
SHAPE02274,46.094254,11.200597,252
SHAPE02274,46.094204,11.20053,253
SHAPE02274,46.094124,11.200263,254
SHAPE02274,46.094097,11.199954,255
SHAPE02274,46.094093,11.199883,256
SHAPE02274,46.09411,11.199625,257
SHAPE02274,46.094204,11.199284,258
SHAPE02274,46.09425,11.199173,259
SHAPE02274,46.094307,11.198849,260
SHAPE02274,46.094307,11.198603,261
SHAPE02274,46.094234,11.198053,262
SHAPE02274,46.094154,11.197483,263
SHAPE02274,46.094093,11.197311,264
SHAPE02274,46.093925,11.197069,265
SHAPE02274,46.09386,11.196976,266
SHAPE02274,46.09385,11.196957,267
SHAPE02274,46.093758,11.196804,268
SHAPE02274,46.093758,11.196804,269
SHAPE02274,46.0937,11.196708,270
SHAPE02274,46.093662,11.196649,271
SHAPE02274,46.093563,11.196537,272
SHAPE02274,46.093452,11.196417,273
SHAPE02274,46.09323,11.196266,274
SHAPE02274,46.092903,11.196051,275
SHAPE02274,46.092766,11.195971,276
SHAPE02274,46.092632,11.195895,277
SHAPE02274,46.092533,11.195931,278
SHAPE02274,46.092472,11.195953,279
SHAPE02274,46.092422,11.196049,280
SHAPE02274,46.092293,11.196297,281
SHAPE02274,46.092155,11.196528,282
SHAPE02274,46.09202,11.1967,283
SHAPE02274,46.09184,11.196872,284
SHAPE02274,46.09159,11.196983,285
SHAPE02274,46.09144,11.197019,286
SHAPE02274,46.09141,11.197026,287
SHAPE02274,46.091164,11.196985,288
SHAPE02274,46.090996,11.196958,289
SHAPE02274,46.09076,11.196928,290
SHAPE02274,46.09076,11.197368,291
SHAPE02274,46.090755,11.197411,292
SHAPE02274,46.090755,11.197411,293
SHAPE02274,46.09076,11.197368,294
SHAPE02274,46.09076,11.196928,295
SHAPE02274,46.090652,11.196869,296
SHAPE02274,46.090508,11.196734,297
SHAPE02274,46.09027,11.196489,298
SHAPE02274,46.090042,11.196214,299
SHAPE02274,46.08986,11.19591,300
SHAPE02274,46.089725,11.195649,301
SHAPE02274,46.08956,11.195453,302
SHAPE02274,46.0893,11.195298,303
SHAPE02274,46.08901,11.195159,304
SHAPE02274,46.088833,11.195066,305
SHAPE02274,46.08852,11.194831,306
SHAPE02274,46.088326,11.194686,307
SHAPE02274,46.088135,11.194434,308
SHAPE02274,46.08813,11.194266,309
SHAPE02274,46.088146,11.193947,310
SHAPE02274,46.08818,11.193583,311
SHAPE02274,46.08819,11.193191,312
SHAPE02274,46.08817,11.192894,313
SHAPE02274,46.088055,11.192572,314
SHAPE02274,46.087963,11.192618,315
SHAPE02274,46.087822,11.192746,316
SHAPE02274,46.08758,11.192987,317
SHAPE02274,46.087307,11.193242,318
SHAPE02274,46.087208,11.193348,319
SHAPE02274,46.08719,11.193316,320
SHAPE02274,46.08714,11.193236,321
SHAPE02274,46.087143,11.192881,322
SHAPE02274,46.087166,11.192593,323
SHAPE02274,46.08722,11.192335,324
SHAPE02274,46.087284,11.192043,325
SHAPE02274,46.08726,11.191739,326
SHAPE02274,46.087353,11.191563,327
SHAPE02274,46.087852,11.190627,328
SHAPE02274,46.087852,11.190627,329
SHAPE02274,46.087982,11.190381,330
SHAPE02274,46.08811,11.190131,331
SHAPE02274,46.08814,11.190085,332
SHAPE02274,46.088177,11.190012,333
SHAPE02274,46.088497,11.189384,334
SHAPE02274,46.088547,11.189224,335
SHAPE02274,46.088585,11.189026,336
SHAPE02274,46.088726,11.187342,337
SHAPE02274,46.08885,11.186371,338
SHAPE02274,46.088837,11.186291,339
SHAPE02274,46.08881,11.186255,340
SHAPE02274,46.08895,11.186131,341
SHAPE02274,46.089104,11.185966,342
SHAPE02274,46.089153,11.185891,343
SHAPE02274,46.089252,11.1857,344
SHAPE02274,46.0893,11.185618,345
SHAPE02274,46.089317,11.185574,346
SHAPE02274,46.08937,11.185591,347
SHAPE02274,46.089424,11.185565,348
SHAPE02274,46.08946,11.185503,349
SHAPE02274,46.089466,11.185424,350
SHAPE02274,46.08955,11.185398,351
SHAPE02274,46.089672,11.185349,352
SHAPE02274,46.090046,11.185162,353
SHAPE02274,46.090065,11.185154,354
SHAPE02274,46.090065,11.185154,355
SHAPE02274,46.090446,11.184986,356
SHAPE02274,46.090477,11.184972,357
SHAPE02274,46.09075,11.184851,358
SHAPE02274,46.09078,11.184838,359
SHAPE02274,46.090977,11.184724,360
SHAPE02274,46.09128,11.184484,361
SHAPE02274,46.091675,11.184184,362
SHAPE02274,46.09177,11.184091,363
SHAPE02274,46.091846,11.183991,364
SHAPE02274,46.091908,11.183865,365
SHAPE02274,46.09192,11.183727,366
SHAPE02274,46.091908,11.183626,367
SHAPE02274,46.0919,11.183593,368
SHAPE02274,46.09183,11.183414,369
SHAPE02274,46.091805,11.183368,370
SHAPE02274,46.091827,11.183318,371
SHAPE02274,46.09188,11.183243,372
SHAPE02274,46.09191,11.183214,373
SHAPE02279,46.064896,11.633265,1
SHAPE02279,46.06482,11.633194,2
SHAPE02279,46.064743,11.633124,3
SHAPE02279,46.06467,11.633052,4
SHAPE02279,46.064667,11.633042,5
SHAPE02279,46.06465,11.633019,6
SHAPE02279,46.064632,11.632952,7
SHAPE02279,46.06462,11.632914,8
SHAPE02279,46.064453,11.632578,9
SHAPE02279,46.06444,11.632536,10
SHAPE02279,46.064438,11.632519,11
SHAPE02279,46.06443,11.632433,12
SHAPE02279,46.064426,11.632362,13
SHAPE02279,46.064426,11.632324,14
SHAPE02279,46.064423,11.632299,15
SHAPE02279,46.06443,11.632121,16
SHAPE02279,46.064484,11.631852,17
SHAPE02279,46.0645,11.63178,18
SHAPE02279,46.064514,11.631705,19
SHAPE02279,46.064533,11.631616,20
SHAPE02279,46.064518,11.631378,21
SHAPE02279,46.06453,11.631216,22
SHAPE02279,46.064533,11.631167,23
SHAPE02279,46.06455,11.631026,24
SHAPE02279,46.064564,11.630878,25
SHAPE02279,46.06457,11.630812,26
SHAPE02279,46.06457,11.630783,27
SHAPE02279,46.06458,11.630739,28
SHAPE02279,46.064587,11.63066,29
SHAPE02279,46.064606,11.630533,30
SHAPE02279,46.06461,11.630438,31
SHAPE02279,46.06459,11.630333,32
SHAPE02279,46.06458,11.63026,33
SHAPE02279,46.064545,11.630194,34
SHAPE02279,46.064495,11.63009,35
SHAPE02279,46.06444,11.630022,36
SHAPE02279,46.064392,11.62999,37
SHAPE02279,46.064266,11.629892,38
SHAPE02279,46.064266,11.629787,39
SHAPE02279,46.064262,11.629648,40
SHAPE02279,46.064266,11.62959,41
SHAPE02279,46.064323,11.629342,42
SHAPE02279,46.064396,11.629106,43
SHAPE02279,46.06442,11.628963,44
SHAPE02279,46.064426,11.628891,45
SHAPE02279,46.064426,11.628891,46
SHAPE02279,46.064438,11.628805,47
SHAPE02279,46.06445,11.628695,48
SHAPE02279,46.064514,11.628347,49
SHAPE02279,46.06458,11.62808,50
SHAPE02279,46.064632,11.627944,51
SHAPE02279,46.06497,11.627451,52
SHAPE02279,46.06554,11.626703,53
SHAPE02279,46.065796,11.626392,54
SHAPE02279,46.066185,11.626079,55
SHAPE02279,46.06649,11.625853,56
SHAPE02279,46.06662,11.625799,57
SHAPE02279,46.066757,11.625795,58
SHAPE02279,46.066917,11.625869,59
SHAPE02279,46.067013,11.625962,60
SHAPE02279,46.067123,11.626108,61
SHAPE02279,46.0673,11.626336,62
SHAPE02279,46.067543,11.626666,63
SHAPE02279,46.06771,11.626959,64
SHAPE02279,46.067776,11.627102,65
SHAPE02279,46.067844,11.627213,66
SHAPE02279,46.067924,11.627252,67
SHAPE02279,46.068005,11.627237,68
SHAPE02279,46.06808,11.627161,69
SHAPE02279,46.068142,11.627048,70
SHAPE02279,46.068184,11.626933,71
SHAPE02279,46.068565,11.625922,72
SHAPE02279,46.068565,11.625922,73
SHAPE02279,46.068665,11.625658,74
SHAPE02279,46.069187,11.624197,75
SHAPE02279,46.069347,11.623746,76
SHAPE02279,46.069435,11.623516,77
SHAPE02279,46.069466,11.623435,78
SHAPE02279,46.06959,11.623105,79
SHAPE02279,46.069687,11.622915,80
SHAPE02279,46.0698,11.622775,81
SHAPE02279,46.069923,11.622666,82
SHAPE02279,46.07078,11.622053,83
SHAPE02279,46.07078,11.622053,84
SHAPE02279,46.070976,11.621921,85
SHAPE02279,46.071064,11.621847,86
SHAPE02279,46.07115,11.621763,87
SHAPE02279,46.071228,11.621637,88
SHAPE02279,46.0713,11.621446,89
SHAPE02279,46.071335,11.621304,90
SHAPE02279,46.071354,11.621124,91
SHAPE02279,46.07135,11.620964,92
SHAPE02279,46.07134,11.620853,93
SHAPE02279,46.071293,11.620698,94
SHAPE02279,46.07127,11.620621,95
SHAPE02279,46.071102,11.620241,96
SHAPE02279,46.07099,11.620036,97
SHAPE02279,46.07091,11.619921,98
SHAPE02279,46.07083,11.619838,99
SHAPE02279,46.070778,11.619786,100
SHAPE02279,46.07047,11.619481,101
SHAPE02279,46.07024,11.619246,102
SHAPE02279,46.06956,11.6184,103
SHAPE02279,46.0694,11.618235,104
SHAPE02279,46.069298,11.618173,105
SHAPE02279,46.06921,11.618158,106
SHAPE02279,46.0691,11.61816,107
SHAPE02279,46.068916,11.618219,108
SHAPE02279,46.06846,11.618414,109
SHAPE02279,46.068363,11.618462,110
SHAPE02279,46.068287,11.618533,111
SHAPE02279,46.068214,11.61864,112
SHAPE02279,46.06814,11.618767,113
SHAPE02279,46.068043,11.618903,114
SHAPE02279,46.06795,11.618985,115
SHAPE02279,46.06784,11.61902,116
SHAPE02279,46.067764,11.619008,117
SHAPE02279,46.06762,11.618943,118
SHAPE02279,46.067513,11.618918,119
SHAPE02279,46.067352,11.61891,120
SHAPE02279,46.06676,11.61906,121
SHAPE02279,46.066647,11.619073,122
SHAPE02279,46.066525,11.619041,123
SHAPE02279,46.066433,11.618945,124
SHAPE02279,46.066284,11.618712,125
SHAPE02279,46.06611,11.618446,126
SHAPE02279,46.065937,11.618069,127
SHAPE02279,46.06581,11.617767,128
SHAPE02279,46.06579,11.617632,129
SHAPE02279,46.065773,11.617543,130
SHAPE02279,46.06577,11.617443,131
SHAPE02279,46.065773,11.617337,132
SHAPE02279,46.065784,11.617249,133
SHAPE02279,46.065807,11.617149,134
SHAPE02279,46.065845,11.617065,135
SHAPE02279,46.066025,11.616723,136
SHAPE02279,46.06622,11.616351,137
SHAPE02279,46.0663,11.616194,138
SHAPE02279,46.0663,11.616194,139
SHAPE02279,46.066444,11.615919,140
SHAPE02279,46.06673,11.615099,141
SHAPE02279,46.067154,11.614284,142
SHAPE02279,46.067436,11.613633,143
SHAPE02279,46.067657,11.613084,144
SHAPE02279,46.067684,11.612992,145
SHAPE02279,46.067707,11.612898,146
SHAPE02279,46.06772,11.612843,147
SHAPE02279,46.06774,11.612702,148
SHAPE02279,46.067753,11.612634,149
SHAPE02279,46.067764,11.612556,150
SHAPE02279,46.067852,11.6119,151
SHAPE02279,46.067875,11.611704,152
SHAPE02279,46.067886,11.611621,153
SHAPE02279,46.06795,11.611239,154
SHAPE02279,46.067966,11.611132,155
SHAPE02279,46.067997,11.610944,156
SHAPE02279,46.068035,11.610722,157
SHAPE02279,46.068043,11.61066,158
SHAPE02279,46.068077,11.610411,159
SHAPE02279,46.068092,11.610232,160
SHAPE02279,46.06809,11.610097,161
SHAPE02279,46.068085,11.610029,162
SHAPE02279,46.06807,11.609931,163
SHAPE02279,46.06807,11.609931,164
SHAPE02279,46.068066,11.609915,165
SHAPE02279,46.067997,11.609526,166
SHAPE02279,46.06799,11.609477,167
SHAPE02279,46.067837,11.60868,168
SHAPE02279,46.067783,11.608386,169
SHAPE02279,46.067776,11.608357,170
SHAPE02279,46.067726,11.6081,171
SHAPE02279,46.067703,11.607915,172
SHAPE02279,46.067696,11.607721,173
SHAPE02279,46.067703,11.607608,174
SHAPE02279,46.06745,11.607592,175
SHAPE02279,46.06745,11.607592,176
SHAPE02279,46.06682,11.60755,177
SHAPE02279,46.066734,11.607555,178
SHAPE02279,46.066666,11.607574,179
SHAPE02279,46.066532,11.607689,180
SHAPE02279,46.066105,11.608133,181
SHAPE02279,46.06592,11.608309,182
SHAPE02279,46.06574,11.608489,183
SHAPE02279,46.065605,11.60864,184
SHAPE02279,46.065304,11.608958,185
SHAPE02279,46.064945,11.60943,186
SHAPE02279,46.064884,11.609492,187
SHAPE02279,46.064827,11.609538,188
SHAPE02279,46.06477,11.609566,189
SHAPE02279,46.064713,11.609588,190
SHAPE02279,46.064575,11.609613,191
SHAPE02279,46.064377,11.609646,192
SHAPE02279,46.064022,11.609679,193
SHAPE02279,46.063564,11.609722,194
SHAPE02279,46.063236,11.609754,195
SHAPE02279,46.063236,11.609754,196
SHAPE02279,46.063183,11.609758,197
SHAPE02279,46.063004,11.609783,198
SHAPE02279,46.061993,11.609907,199
SHAPE02279,46.061527,11.609967,200
SHAPE02279,46.06084,11.610164,201
SHAPE02279,46.06072,11.610199,202
SHAPE02279,46.060604,11.610277,203
SHAPE02279,46.060482,11.610415,204
SHAPE02279,46.05933,11.611763,205
SHAPE02279,46.059242,11.611869,206
SHAPE02279,46.05873,11.612419,207
SHAPE02279,46.058674,11.612482,208
SHAPE02279,46.058453,11.612715,209
SHAPE02279,46.0581,11.613082,210
SHAPE02279,46.05798,11.6132,211
SHAPE02279,46.05772,11.613449,212
SHAPE02279,46.057564,11.613626,213
SHAPE02279,46.057564,11.613626,214
SHAPE02279,46.05772,11.613449,215
SHAPE02279,46.05798,11.6132,216
SHAPE02279,46.0581,11.613082,217
SHAPE02279,46.058453,11.612715,218
SHAPE02279,46.058674,11.612482,219
SHAPE02279,46.05873,11.612419,220
SHAPE02279,46.059242,11.611869,221
SHAPE02279,46.05933,11.611763,222
SHAPE02279,46.060482,11.610415,223
SHAPE02279,46.060604,11.610277,224
SHAPE02279,46.06072,11.610199,225
SHAPE02279,46.06084,11.610164,226
SHAPE02279,46.061527,11.609967,227
SHAPE02279,46.061993,11.609907,228
SHAPE02279,46.063004,11.609783,229
SHAPE02279,46.063183,11.609758,230
SHAPE02279,46.063236,11.609754,231
SHAPE02279,46.063236,11.609754,232
SHAPE02279,46.063564,11.609722,233
SHAPE02279,46.064022,11.609679,234
SHAPE02279,46.064377,11.609646,235
SHAPE02279,46.064575,11.609613,236
SHAPE02279,46.064713,11.609588,237
SHAPE02279,46.06477,11.609566,238
SHAPE02279,46.064827,11.609538,239
SHAPE02279,46.064884,11.609492,240
SHAPE02279,46.064945,11.60943,241
SHAPE02279,46.065304,11.608958,242
SHAPE02279,46.065605,11.60864,243
SHAPE02279,46.06574,11.608489,244
SHAPE02279,46.06592,11.608309,245
SHAPE02279,46.066105,11.608133,246
SHAPE02279,46.066532,11.607689,247
SHAPE02279,46.066566,11.607658,248
SHAPE02279,46.066566,11.607658,249
SHAPE02279,46.066666,11.607574,250
SHAPE02279,46.066734,11.607555,251
SHAPE02279,46.06682,11.60755,252
SHAPE02279,46.067703,11.607608,253
SHAPE02279,46.06772,11.607472,254
SHAPE02279,46.067757,11.607329,255
SHAPE02279,46.067802,11.607195,256
SHAPE02279,46.068363,11.605979,257
SHAPE02279,46.068516,11.605656,258
SHAPE02279,46.068565,11.605536,259
SHAPE02279,46.068573,11.60552,260
SHAPE02279,46.068573,11.60552,261
SHAPE02279,46.068634,11.605343,262
SHAPE02279,46.06864,11.605313,263
SHAPE02279,46.06867,11.605199,264
SHAPE02279,46.06869,11.605083,265
SHAPE02279,46.068695,11.604974,266
SHAPE02279,46.068707,11.60457,267
SHAPE02279,46.068714,11.604333,268
SHAPE02279,46.068707,11.604156,269
SHAPE02279,46.068687,11.604006,270
SHAPE02279,46.068653,11.60382,271
SHAPE02279,46.06862,11.603648,272
SHAPE02279,46.06859,11.603474,273
SHAPE02279,46.068573,11.603367,274
SHAPE02279,46.068558,11.603255,275
SHAPE02279,46.068542,11.602997,276
SHAPE02279,46.068554,11.602714,277
SHAPE02279,46.068577,11.602552,278
SHAPE02279,46.068615,11.602365,279
SHAPE02279,46.068653,11.602213,280
SHAPE02279,46.06876,11.601933,281
SHAPE02279,46.06888,11.601704,282
SHAPE02279,46.06906,11.601448,283
SHAPE02279,46.06944,11.600928,284
SHAPE02279,46.06962,11.600661,285
SHAPE02279,46.06971,11.600506,286
SHAPE02279,46.06978,11.60037,287
SHAPE02279,46.06984,11.600241,288
SHAPE02279,46.069885,11.600128,289
SHAPE02279,46.069916,11.600034,290
SHAPE02279,46.06995,11.599905,291
SHAPE02279,46.07002,11.599586,292
SHAPE02279,46.070053,11.599315,293
SHAPE02279,46.070065,11.598948,294
SHAPE02279,46.07008,11.598541,295
SHAPE02279,46.0701,11.597593,296
SHAPE02279,46.070103,11.597109,297
SHAPE02279,46.070095,11.596892,298
SHAPE02279,46.070084,11.596676,299
SHAPE02279,46.070053,11.596329,300
SHAPE02279,46.070026,11.596067,301
SHAPE02279,46.07,11.59574,302
SHAPE02279,46.070004,11.595469,303
SHAPE02279,46.07002,11.595222,304
SHAPE02279,46.07004,11.595011,305
SHAPE02279,46.0701,11.594771,306
SHAPE02279,46.070286,11.594151,307
SHAPE02279,46.070328,11.594007,308
SHAPE02279,46.070354,11.593933,309
SHAPE02279,46.070465,11.593549,310
SHAPE02279,46.070595,11.593157,311
SHAPE02279,46.07087,11.592417,312
SHAPE02279,46.07094,11.592236,313
SHAPE02279,46.07094,11.592236,314
SHAPE02279,46.071144,11.591707,315
SHAPE02279,46.07117,11.59163,316
SHAPE02279,46.07126,11.591432,317
SHAPE02279,46.071327,11.591327,318
SHAPE02279,46.07142,11.591236,319
SHAPE02279,46.071804,11.590857,320
SHAPE02279,46.07229,11.590626,321
SHAPE02279,46.07287,11.590203,322
SHAPE02279,46.07339,11.590033,323
SHAPE02279,46.07366,11.590029,324
SHAPE02279,46.0741,11.590131,325
SHAPE02279,46.07469,11.589896,326
SHAPE02279,46.07543,11.589416,327
SHAPE02279,46.075893,11.589051,328
SHAPE02279,46.076054,11.588728,329
SHAPE02279,46.076073,11.588641,330
SHAPE02279,46.07611,11.588456,331
SHAPE02279,46.07611,11.588456,332
SHAPE02279,46.07615,11.588278,333
SHAPE02279,46.076267,11.587497,334
SHAPE02279,46.076843,11.58437,335
SHAPE02279,46.077,11.583529,336
SHAPE02279,46.077007,11.583502,337
SHAPE02279,46.077034,11.583342,338
SHAPE02279,46.077095,11.583086,339
SHAPE02279,46.07717,11.582811,340
SHAPE02279,46.07734,11.582398,341
SHAPE02279,46.07755,11.581964,342
SHAPE02279,46.077618,11.581827,343
SHAPE02279,46.07799,11.581059,344
SHAPE02279,46.07805,11.580944,345
SHAPE02279,46.078224,11.580583,346
SHAPE02279,46.07893,11.579138,347
SHAPE02279,46.07901,11.578957,348
SHAPE02279,46.079086,11.578743,349
SHAPE02279,46.079174,11.5785,350
SHAPE02279,46.079365,11.577937,351
SHAPE02279,46.0794,11.577835,352
SHAPE02279,46.079414,11.577794,353
SHAPE02279,46.07947,11.577634,354
SHAPE02279,46.07947,11.577634,355
SHAPE02279,46.079628,11.577191,356
SHAPE02279,46.079662,11.5771,357
SHAPE02279,46.07987,11.57648,358
SHAPE02279,46.080017,11.57591,359
SHAPE02279,46.080112,11.575244,360
SHAPE02279,46.080276,11.574262,361
SHAPE02279,46.08041,11.573296,362
SHAPE02279,46.080463,11.572979,363
SHAPE02279,46.08047,11.572927,364
SHAPE02279,46.080536,11.572667,365
SHAPE02279,46.080616,11.572444,366
SHAPE02279,46.080677,11.572331,367
SHAPE02279,46.080734,11.572215,368
SHAPE02279,46.08097,11.571907,369
SHAPE02279,46.081337,11.571449,370
SHAPE02279,46.081394,11.571384,371
SHAPE02279,46.08195,11.570715,372
SHAPE02279,46.082054,11.570577,373
SHAPE02279,46.082153,11.570408,374
SHAPE02279,46.08223,11.57025,375
SHAPE02279,46.08231,11.570034,376
SHAPE02279,46.082428,11.569678,377
SHAPE02279,46.08253,11.569308,378
SHAPE02279,46.082573,11.568954,379
SHAPE02279,46.082558,11.568641,380
SHAPE02279,46.082493,11.568063,381
SHAPE02279,46.082405,11.567446,382
SHAPE02279,46.0823,11.566895,383
SHAPE02279,46.082047,11.566282,384
SHAPE02279,46.08193,11.566006,385
SHAPE02279,46.081642,11.56532,386
SHAPE02279,46.081562,11.565126,387
SHAPE02279,46.08151,11.564977,388
SHAPE02279,46.08145,11.56475,389
SHAPE02279,46.081417,11.564505,390
SHAPE02279,46.08141,11.564205,391
SHAPE02279,46.081448,11.562032,392
SHAPE02279,46.081474,11.560946,393
SHAPE02279,46.081474,11.560701,394
SHAPE02279,46.08148,11.560577,395
SHAPE02279,46.08149,11.560172,396
SHAPE02279,46.08149,11.560124,397
SHAPE02279,46.081493,11.559979,398
SHAPE02279,46.081493,11.559872,399
SHAPE02279,46.08149,11.559742,400
SHAPE02279,46.081463,11.559578,401
SHAPE02279,46.08144,11.559446,402
SHAPE02279,46.08141,11.559328,403
SHAPE02279,46.081337,11.559129,404
SHAPE02279,46.08128,11.55899,405
SHAPE02279,46.08128,11.55899,406
SHAPE02279,46.081173,11.55874,407
SHAPE02279,46.080887,11.55807,408
SHAPE02279,46.08069,11.5576,409
SHAPE02279,46.080647,11.557483,410
SHAPE02279,46.080612,11.557373,411
SHAPE02279,46.08059,11.557248,412
SHAPE02279,46.080578,11.557173,413
SHAPE02279,46.080555,11.557011,414
SHAPE02279,46.080524,11.556791,415
SHAPE02279,46.080505,11.556537,416
SHAPE02279,46.080444,11.555893,417
SHAPE02279,46.08043,11.555694,418
SHAPE02279,46.080406,11.5554,419
SHAPE02279,46.08037,11.555079,420
SHAPE02279,46.080345,11.554809,421
SHAPE02279,46.080303,11.554516,422
SHAPE02279,46.080284,11.554302,423
SHAPE02279,46.08026,11.554052,424
SHAPE02279,46.080254,11.553916,425
SHAPE02279,46.08025,11.553883,426
SHAPE02279,46.080246,11.553832,427
SHAPE02279,46.080246,11.553832,428
SHAPE02279,46.08023,11.553612,429
SHAPE02279,46.080223,11.553551,430
SHAPE02279,46.08018,11.553216,431
SHAPE02279,46.080162,11.553098,432
SHAPE02279,46.080116,11.552816,433
SHAPE02279,46.080112,11.552729,434
SHAPE02279,46.080116,11.55267,435
SHAPE02279,46.080128,11.552617,436
SHAPE02279,46.080147,11.552589,437
SHAPE02279,46.080162,11.552565,438
SHAPE02279,46.080185,11.552547,439
SHAPE02279,46.080208,11.552541,440
SHAPE02279,46.08023,11.552543,441
SHAPE02279,46.080257,11.552547,442
SHAPE02279,46.08079,11.552815,443
SHAPE02279,46.080902,11.55285,444
SHAPE02279,46.081017,11.552869,445
SHAPE02279,46.081097,11.552855,446
SHAPE02279,46.08116,11.552845,447
SHAPE02279,46.08143,11.5528,448
SHAPE02279,46.081696,11.552761,449
SHAPE02279,46.08185,11.552696,450
SHAPE02279,46.081955,11.552647,451
SHAPE02279,46.082497,11.552198,452
SHAPE02279,46.082726,11.552001,453
SHAPE02279,46.082977,11.55185,454
SHAPE02279,46.083176,11.551743,455
SHAPE02279,46.083313,11.551662,456
SHAPE02279,46.083466,11.551542,457
SHAPE02279,46.08376,11.551223,458
SHAPE02279,46.083916,11.551039,459
SHAPE02279,46.08397,11.55096,460
SHAPE02279,46.084,11.5509,461
SHAPE02279,46.084034,11.5508,462
SHAPE02279,46.084057,11.550691,463
SHAPE02279,46.084064,11.550553,464
SHAPE02279,46.084064,11.550553,465
SHAPE02279,46.084057,11.550415,466
SHAPE02279,46.084034,11.550275,467
SHAPE02279,46.083984,11.549953,468
SHAPE02279,46.08397,11.549908,469
SHAPE02279,46.08395,11.549879,470
SHAPE02279,46.083923,11.549852,471
SHAPE02279,46.083866,11.549805,472
SHAPE02279,46.083427,11.54952,473
SHAPE02279,46.082928,11.54917,474
SHAPE02279,46.082333,11.548771,475
SHAPE02279,46.081802,11.548401,476
SHAPE02279,46.081226,11.54803,477
SHAPE02279,46.08087,11.547711,478
SHAPE02279,46.080585,11.54743,479
SHAPE02279,46.080307,11.547165,480
SHAPE02279,46.079895,11.546712,481
SHAPE02279,46.07941,11.545974,482
SHAPE02279,46.078953,11.545352,483
SHAPE02279,46.078697,11.544915,484
SHAPE02279,46.078384,11.5442,485
SHAPE02279,46.077938,11.543207,486
SHAPE02279,46.07778,11.542637,487
SHAPE02279,46.077724,11.542515,488
SHAPE02279,46.07768,11.542455,489
SHAPE02279,46.07762,11.542405,490
SHAPE02279,46.07753,11.542364,491
SHAPE02279,46.077427,11.542327,492
SHAPE02279,46.07717,11.542277,493
SHAPE02279,46.07703,11.542178,494
SHAPE02279,46.076927,11.542063,495
SHAPE02279,46.07678,11.541609,496
SHAPE02279,46.076614,11.541394,497
SHAPE02279,46.076366,11.541347,498
SHAPE02279,46.076176,11.541385,499
SHAPE02279,46.075974,11.541431,500
SHAPE02279,46.075916,11.541422,501
SHAPE02279,46.075836,11.541382,502
SHAPE02279,46.075775,11.541327,503
SHAPE02279,46.075623,11.541136,504
SHAPE02279,46.075424,11.540917,505
SHAPE02279,46.07531,11.540824,506
SHAPE02279,46.07531,11.540824,507
SHAPE02279,46.0748,11.540401,508
SHAPE02279,46.07464,11.540277,509
SHAPE02279,46.074463,11.54012,510
SHAPE02279,46.074448,11.540108,511
SHAPE02279,46.07432,11.54003,512
SHAPE02279,46.074287,11.540014,513
SHAPE02279,46.07424,11.540001,514
SHAPE02279,46.07419,11.539991,515
SHAPE02279,46.074142,11.539989,516
SHAPE02279,46.07395,11.54001,517
SHAPE02279,46.0731,11.540117,518
SHAPE02279,46.072784,11.540176,519
SHAPE02279,46.07266,11.540202,520
SHAPE02279,46.072407,11.540278,521
SHAPE02279,46.072086,11.540374,522
SHAPE02279,46.07198,11.540389,523
SHAPE02279,46.071854,11.540368,524
SHAPE02279,46.07169,11.540278,525
SHAPE02279,46.071568,11.540144,526
SHAPE02279,46.071472,11.539977,527
SHAPE02279,46.071358,11.539735,528
SHAPE02279,46.071102,11.539192,529
SHAPE02279,46.07098,11.538938,530
SHAPE02279,46.070904,11.538693,531
SHAPE02279,46.070866,11.53847,532
SHAPE02279,46.070866,11.5382,533
SHAPE02279,46.0709,11.537976,534
SHAPE02279,46.07112,11.537431,535
SHAPE02279,46.071163,11.537274,536
SHAPE02279,46.071194,11.537087,537
SHAPE02279,46.071198,11.536922,538
SHAPE02279,46.07118,11.536722,539
SHAPE02279,46.07118,11.536722,540
SHAPE02279,46.07112,11.536382,541
SHAPE02279,46.071007,11.535701,542
SHAPE02279,46.070942,11.53531,543
SHAPE02279,46.070927,11.535108,544
SHAPE02279,46.07093,11.534961,545
SHAPE02279,46.07097,11.534716,546
SHAPE02279,46.071003,11.534549,547
SHAPE02279,46.071007,11.534384,548
SHAPE02279,46.07099,11.534266,549
SHAPE02279,46.070942,11.534081,550
SHAPE02279,46.070763,11.5335,551
SHAPE02279,46.070545,11.532819,552
SHAPE02279,46.070312,11.532329,553
SHAPE02279,46.07014,11.531945,554
SHAPE02279,46.069958,11.531593,555
SHAPE02279,46.069878,11.531467,556
SHAPE02279,46.069717,11.531265,557
SHAPE02279,46.069656,11.531188,558
SHAPE02279,46.06935,11.530814,559
SHAPE02279,46.06928,11.530727,560
SHAPE02279,46.069088,11.530494,561
SHAPE02279,46.068993,11.530378,562
SHAPE02279,46.06893,11.530304,563
SHAPE02279,46.068848,11.530209,564
SHAPE02279,46.068787,11.530113,565
SHAPE02279,46.06875,11.529994,566
SHAPE02279,46.068745,11.529855,567
SHAPE02279,46.06876,11.529719,568
SHAPE02279,46.068798,11.529575,569
SHAPE02279,46.069,11.529001,570
SHAPE02279,46.069023,11.52889,571
SHAPE02279,46.069027,11.528798,572
SHAPE02279,46.069027,11.528709,573
SHAPE02279,46.069016,11.528613,574
SHAPE02279,46.06898,11.528501,575
SHAPE02279,46.068962,11.528439,576
SHAPE02279,46.069103,11.528347,577
SHAPE02279,46.069103,11.528347,578
SHAPE02279,46.069206,11.528279,579
SHAPE02279,46.069267,11.528247,580
SHAPE02279,46.069313,11.528202,581
SHAPE02279,46.069386,11.528103,582
SHAPE02279,46.070152,11.526402,583
SHAPE02279,46.07037,11.525923,584
SHAPE02279,46.07045,11.525787,585
SHAPE02279,46.07057,11.525673,586
SHAPE02279,46.070744,11.525544,587
SHAPE02279,46.07105,11.525557,588
SHAPE02279,46.07131,11.525558,589
SHAPE02279,46.0716,11.525529,590
SHAPE02279,46.07178,11.525481,591
SHAPE02279,46.07194,11.525412,592
SHAPE02279,46.072086,11.525302,593
SHAPE02279,46.072304,11.525085,594
SHAPE02279,46.07373,11.523387,595
SHAPE02279,46.073902,11.523283,596
SHAPE02279,46.074036,11.523283,597
SHAPE02279,46.07419,11.523323,598
SHAPE02279,46.07529,11.524055,599
SHAPE02279,46.075653,11.524199,600
SHAPE02279,46.075897,11.524326,601
SHAPE02279,46.07618,11.52463,602
SHAPE02279,46.07634,11.52478,603
SHAPE02279,46.07648,11.524886,604
SHAPE02279,46.07667,11.524935,605
SHAPE02279,46.07683,11.524854,606
SHAPE02279,46.076977,11.524774,607
SHAPE02279,46.077133,11.524734,608
SHAPE02279,46.077263,11.524769,609
SHAPE02279,46.077393,11.524903,610
SHAPE02279,46.077744,11.52527,611
SHAPE02279,46.07793,11.525295,612
SHAPE02279,46.078022,11.52529,613
SHAPE02279,46.07813,11.525256,614
SHAPE02279,46.07819,11.52518,615
SHAPE02279,46.07827,11.525035,616
SHAPE02279,46.078495,11.52457,617
SHAPE02279,46.078644,11.524281,618
SHAPE02279,46.078773,11.524023,619
SHAPE02279,46.07888,11.52383,620
SHAPE02279,46.07897,11.523647,621
SHAPE02279,46.07909,11.523399,622
SHAPE02279,46.07918,11.523196,623
SHAPE02279,46.079247,11.523144,624
SHAPE02279,46.079285,11.523128,625
SHAPE02279,46.079327,11.523129,626
SHAPE02279,46.079365,11.523137,627
SHAPE02279,46.07941,11.52317,628
SHAPE02279,46.07943,11.523192,629
SHAPE02279,46.079445,11.523228,630
SHAPE02279,46.079456,11.523281,631
SHAPE02279,46.079464,11.523354,632
SHAPE02279,46.079456,11.52344,633
SHAPE02279,46.07945,11.523471,634
SHAPE02279,46.07945,11.523471,635
SHAPE02279,46.079456,11.52344,636
SHAPE02279,46.079464,11.523354,637
SHAPE02279,46.079456,11.523281,638
SHAPE02279,46.079445,11.523228,639
SHAPE02279,46.07943,11.523192,640
SHAPE02279,46.07941,11.52317,641
SHAPE02279,46.079456,11.523128,642
SHAPE02279,46.079575,11.522932,643
SHAPE02279,46.07959,11.522906,644
SHAPE02279,46.07972,11.522732,645
SHAPE02279,46.07975,11.522699,646
SHAPE02279,46.079796,11.522651,647
SHAPE02279,46.079865,11.522592,648
SHAPE02279,46.079994,11.522487,649
SHAPE02279,46.080048,11.522449,650
SHAPE02279,46.080124,11.522417,651
SHAPE02279,46.08016,11.522406,652
SHAPE02279,46.08019,11.522383,653
SHAPE02279,46.08021,11.522349,654
SHAPE02279,46.08023,11.522404,655
SHAPE02279,46.080265,11.522432,656
SHAPE02279,46.08037,11.522449,657
SHAPE02279,46.08039,11.522449,658
SHAPE02279,46.080452,11.522451,659
SHAPE02279,46.080555,11.5225,660
SHAPE02279,46.080643,11.522547,661
SHAPE02279,46.08068,11.522598,662
SHAPE02279,46.08071,11.522653,663
SHAPE02279,46.08072,11.522672,664
SHAPE02279,46.08089,11.522464,665
SHAPE02279,46.081013,11.522346,666
SHAPE02279,46.081017,11.522332,667
SHAPE02279,46.08102,11.522317,668
SHAPE02279,46.08121,11.522372,669
SHAPE02279,46.0812,11.522306,670
SHAPE02279,46.081203,11.522233,671
SHAPE02279,46.08123,11.522049,672
SHAPE02279,46.08125,11.521945,673
SHAPE02279,46.08125,11.521945,674
SHAPE02279,46.08123,11.522049,675
SHAPE02279,46.081203,11.522233,676
SHAPE02279,46.0812,11.522306,677
SHAPE02279,46.08121,11.522372,678
SHAPE02279,46.08102,11.522317,679
SHAPE02279,46.081017,11.522332,680
SHAPE02279,46.081013,11.522346,681
SHAPE02279,46.08089,11.522464,682
SHAPE02279,46.08072,11.522672,683
SHAPE02279,46.08071,11.522653,684
SHAPE02279,46.08068,11.522598,685
SHAPE02279,46.080643,11.522547,686
SHAPE02279,46.080555,11.5225,687
SHAPE02279,46.080452,11.522451,688
SHAPE02279,46.08039,11.522449,689
SHAPE02279,46.08037,11.522449,690
SHAPE02279,46.080265,11.522432,691
SHAPE02279,46.08023,11.522404,692
SHAPE02279,46.08021,11.522349,693
SHAPE02279,46.08019,11.522383,694
SHAPE02279,46.08016,11.522406,695
SHAPE02279,46.080124,11.522417,696
SHAPE02279,46.080048,11.522449,697
SHAPE02279,46.079994,11.522487,698
SHAPE02279,46.079865,11.522592,699
SHAPE02279,46.079796,11.522651,700
SHAPE02279,46.07975,11.522699,701
SHAPE02279,46.07972,11.522732,702
SHAPE02279,46.07959,11.522906,703
SHAPE02279,46.079575,11.522932,704
SHAPE02279,46.079502,11.523049,705
SHAPE02279,46.079502,11.523049,706
SHAPE02279,46.079456,11.523128,707
SHAPE02279,46.07941,11.52317,708
SHAPE02279,46.079365,11.523137,709
SHAPE02279,46.079327,11.523129,710
SHAPE02279,46.079285,11.523128,711
SHAPE02279,46.079247,11.523144,712
SHAPE02279,46.07918,11.523196,713
SHAPE02279,46.07909,11.523399,714
SHAPE02279,46.07897,11.523647,715
SHAPE02279,46.07888,11.52383,716
SHAPE02279,46.078773,11.524023,717
SHAPE02279,46.078644,11.524281,718
SHAPE02279,46.078495,11.52457,719
SHAPE02279,46.07827,11.525035,720
SHAPE02279,46.07819,11.52518,721
SHAPE02279,46.07813,11.525256,722
SHAPE02279,46.078022,11.52529,723
SHAPE02279,46.07793,11.525295,724
SHAPE02279,46.077744,11.52527,725
SHAPE02279,46.077393,11.524903,726
SHAPE02279,46.077263,11.524769,727
SHAPE02279,46.077133,11.524734,728
SHAPE02279,46.076977,11.524774,729
SHAPE02279,46.07683,11.524854,730
SHAPE02279,46.07667,11.524935,731
SHAPE02279,46.07648,11.524886,732
SHAPE02279,46.07634,11.52478,733
SHAPE02279,46.07618,11.52463,734
SHAPE02279,46.075897,11.524326,735
SHAPE02279,46.075653,11.524199,736
SHAPE02279,46.07529,11.524055,737
SHAPE02279,46.07419,11.523323,738
SHAPE02279,46.074036,11.523283,739
SHAPE02279,46.073902,11.523283,740
SHAPE02279,46.07373,11.523387,741
SHAPE02279,46.072304,11.525085,742
SHAPE02279,46.072086,11.525302,743
SHAPE02279,46.07194,11.525412,744
SHAPE02279,46.07178,11.525481,745
SHAPE02279,46.0716,11.525529,746
SHAPE02279,46.07131,11.525558,747
SHAPE02279,46.07105,11.525557,748
SHAPE02279,46.070744,11.525544,749
SHAPE02279,46.07057,11.525673,750
SHAPE02279,46.07045,11.525787,751
SHAPE02279,46.07037,11.525923,752
SHAPE02279,46.070152,11.526402,753
SHAPE02279,46.069386,11.528103,754
SHAPE02279,46.069313,11.528202,755
SHAPE02279,46.069267,11.528247,756
SHAPE02279,46.069206,11.528279,757
SHAPE02279,46.069103,11.528347,758
SHAPE02279,46.069103,11.528347,759
SHAPE02279,46.068962,11.528439,760
SHAPE02279,46.068893,11.528228,761
SHAPE02279,46.068893,11.528228,762
SHAPE02279,46.068817,11.527994,763
SHAPE02279,46.068756,11.527813,764
SHAPE02279,46.068733,11.527713,765
SHAPE02279,46.068726,11.527656,766
SHAPE02279,46.068718,11.52758,767
SHAPE02279,46.068718,11.527461,768
SHAPE02279,46.068718,11.527383,769
SHAPE02279,46.068733,11.527288,770
SHAPE02279,46.068752,11.527186,771
SHAPE02279,46.068775,11.52706,772
SHAPE02279,46.068783,11.527013,773
SHAPE02279,46.068848,11.52654,774
SHAPE02279,46.06888,11.526223,775
SHAPE02279,46.068886,11.525922,776
SHAPE02279,46.0689,11.525681,777
SHAPE02279,46.06891,11.525623,778
SHAPE02279,46.06893,11.525545,779
SHAPE02279,46.06897,11.525474,780
SHAPE02279,46.069023,11.525424,781
SHAPE02279,46.069355,11.525195,782
SHAPE02279,46.06952,11.52503,783
SHAPE02279,46.069626,11.524889,784
SHAPE02279,46.069736,11.524763,785
SHAPE02279,46.069824,11.52471,786
SHAPE02279,46.070103,11.524569,787
SHAPE02279,46.07029,11.524425,788
SHAPE02279,46.070316,11.524402,789
SHAPE02279,46.070415,11.524315,790
SHAPE02279,46.070415,11.524315,791
SHAPE02279,46.070473,11.524262,792
SHAPE02279,46.070602,11.524046,793
SHAPE02279,46.071255,11.522577,794
SHAPE02279,46.07129,11.522381,795
SHAPE02279,46.071278,11.522203,796
SHAPE02279,46.071243,11.522078,797
SHAPE02279,46.071156,11.521926,798
SHAPE02279,46.071106,11.521843,799
SHAPE02279,46.071102,11.521839,800
SHAPE02279,46.071,11.52168,801
SHAPE02279,46.07085,11.521457,802
SHAPE02279,46.07072,11.521306,803
SHAPE02279,46.070595,11.5212,804
SHAPE02279,46.070538,11.521152,805
SHAPE02279,46.0704,11.521049,806
SHAPE02279,46.070282,11.520974,807
SHAPE02279,46.07019,11.520955,808
SHAPE02279,46.070145,11.520961,809
SHAPE02279,46.07009,11.520967,810
SHAPE02279,46.07002,11.521002,811
SHAPE02279,46.06996,11.521046,812
SHAPE02279,46.069813,11.521188,813
SHAPE02279,46.06972,11.521257,814
SHAPE02279,46.06966,11.521276,815
SHAPE02279,46.06958,11.52127,816
SHAPE02279,46.069397,11.521174,817
SHAPE02279,46.06937,11.52116,818
SHAPE02279,46.069317,11.521144,819
SHAPE02279,46.069263,11.521155,820
SHAPE02279,46.06916,11.521207,821
SHAPE02279,46.069035,11.521288,822
SHAPE02279,46.068993,11.521329,823
SHAPE02279,46.068954,11.521379,824
SHAPE02279,46.068924,11.521437,825
SHAPE02279,46.068897,11.521508,826
SHAPE02279,46.06885,11.521656,827
SHAPE02279,46.068832,11.521702,828
SHAPE02279,46.06882,11.521729,829
SHAPE02279,46.068787,11.521778,830
SHAPE02279,46.06863,11.521993,831
SHAPE02279,46.068542,11.522111,832
SHAPE02279,46.06851,11.522167,833
SHAPE02279,46.06847,11.522228,834
SHAPE02279,46.068405,11.522368,835
SHAPE02279,46.068394,11.522346,836
SHAPE02279,46.068386,11.522322,837
SHAPE02279,46.068386,11.522294,838
SHAPE02279,46.06838,11.522232,839
SHAPE02279,46.06838,11.522232,840
SHAPE02279,46.068375,11.522211,841
SHAPE02279,46.06838,11.522109,842
SHAPE02279,46.06837,11.522063,843
SHAPE02279,46.06835,11.522024,844
SHAPE02279,46.06832,11.521996,845
SHAPE02279,46.068188,11.521885,846
SHAPE02279,46.06816,11.521869,847
SHAPE02279,46.06813,11.521867,848
SHAPE02279,46.06782,11.521976,849
SHAPE02279,46.067795,11.521988,850
SHAPE02279,46.06775,11.521894,851
SHAPE02279,46.067722,11.52183,852
SHAPE02279,46.067703,11.521764,853
SHAPE02279,46.067665,11.521887,854
SHAPE02279,46.067596,11.522091,855
SHAPE02279,46.067577,11.522141,856
SHAPE02279,46.067566,11.522174,857
SHAPE02279,46.06754,11.522216,858
SHAPE02279,46.067493,11.522272,859
SHAPE02279,46.067474,11.522299,860
SHAPE02279,46.067463,11.52233,861
SHAPE02279,46.067455,11.522366,862
SHAPE02279,46.067448,11.522688,863
SHAPE02279,46.067448,11.522701,864
SHAPE02279,46.067444,11.522713,865
SHAPE02279,46.06744,11.522723,866
SHAPE02279,46.067432,11.52273,867
SHAPE02279,46.067417,11.522743,868
SHAPE02279,46.067406,11.522757,869
SHAPE02279,46.06739,11.522716,870
SHAPE02279,46.06735,11.522587,871
SHAPE02279,46.067318,11.522515,872
SHAPE02279,46.06729,11.522453,873
SHAPE02279,46.067245,11.522386,874
SHAPE02279,46.067207,11.522345,875
SHAPE02279,46.067165,11.522311,876
SHAPE02279,46.06715,11.522302,877
SHAPE02279,46.067093,11.522266,878
SHAPE02279,46.06689,11.522181,879
SHAPE02279,46.066708,11.522117,880
SHAPE02279,46.06669,11.52211,881
SHAPE02279,46.066654,11.522098,882
SHAPE02279,46.066597,11.522078,883
SHAPE02279,46.06656,11.522064,884
SHAPE02279,46.066437,11.522018,885
SHAPE02279,46.06638,11.522003,886
SHAPE02279,46.06634,11.521999,887
SHAPE02279,46.066307,11.522001,888
SHAPE02279,46.066288,11.522008,889
SHAPE02279,46.06626,11.522021,890
SHAPE02279,46.06624,11.522035,891
SHAPE02279,46.06619,11.522078,892
SHAPE02279,46.06615,11.522117,893
SHAPE02279,46.06611,11.522177,894
SHAPE02279,46.066074,11.522246,895
SHAPE02279,46.066044,11.522313,896
SHAPE02279,46.06603,11.522388,897
SHAPE02279,46.066025,11.522465,898
SHAPE02279,46.06603,11.52295,899
SHAPE02279,46.06603,11.523035,900
SHAPE02279,46.06602,11.523121,901
SHAPE02279,46.066017,11.523175,902
SHAPE02279,46.066017,11.523175,903
SHAPE02279,46.066013,11.523209,904
SHAPE02279,46.065994,11.523272,905
SHAPE02279,46.065964,11.523314,906
SHAPE02279,46.065918,11.523367,907
SHAPE02279,46.065807,11.523472,908
SHAPE02279,46.065594,11.523655,909
SHAPE02279,46.06554,11.523695,910
SHAPE02279,46.06552,11.523705,911
SHAPE02279,46.065277,11.523845,912
SHAPE02279,46.064945,11.524035,913
SHAPE02279,46.0648,11.524117,914
SHAPE02279,46.064697,11.524183,915
SHAPE02279,46.06464,11.5242,916
SHAPE02279,46.064556,11.524206,917
SHAPE02279,46.06445,11.524215,918
SHAPE02279,46.064358,11.524192,919
SHAPE02279,46.064274,11.524163,920
SHAPE02279,46.064262,11.524156,921
SHAPE02279,46.064243,11.524146,922
SHAPE02279,46.064007,11.524017,923
SHAPE02279,46.063942,11.523982,924
SHAPE02279,46.06393,11.523975,925
SHAPE02279,46.063892,11.523953,926
SHAPE02279,46.06385,11.52393,927
SHAPE02279,46.063816,11.523911,928
SHAPE02279,46.063625,11.523819,929
SHAPE02279,46.063572,11.523801,930
SHAPE02279,46.06353,11.523791,931
SHAPE02279,46.063496,11.523788,932
SHAPE02279,46.06341,11.52379,933
SHAPE02279,46.06336,11.5238,934
SHAPE02279,46.06336,11.5238,935
SHAPE02279,46.063313,11.523808,936
SHAPE02279,46.063183,11.523858,937
SHAPE02279,46.06316,11.523866,938
SHAPE02279,46.06312,11.523885,939
SHAPE02279,46.063034,11.523925,940
SHAPE02279,46.06293,11.523976,941
SHAPE02279,46.06286,11.524003,942
SHAPE02279,46.062798,11.524023,943
SHAPE02279,46.062756,11.52403,944
SHAPE02279,46.062714,11.524034,945
SHAPE02279,46.062637,11.524033,946
SHAPE02279,46.062572,11.524018,947
SHAPE02279,46.062508,11.524002,948
SHAPE02279,46.062416,11.523973,949
SHAPE02279,46.06228,11.523921,950
SHAPE02279,46.06221,11.523893,951
SHAPE02279,46.06216,11.523875,952
SHAPE02279,46.061977,11.523795,953
SHAPE02279,46.061935,11.523778,954
SHAPE02279,46.061867,11.52375,955
SHAPE02279,46.06181,11.523733,956
SHAPE02279,46.061752,11.523723,957
SHAPE02279,46.061657,11.523719,958
SHAPE02279,46.06159,11.523716,959
SHAPE02279,46.06156,11.523716,960
SHAPE02279,46.06156,11.523716,961
SHAPE02279,46.06142,11.523716,962
SHAPE02279,46.061283,11.523716,963
SHAPE02279,46.061165,11.523707,964
SHAPE02279,46.06107,11.523692,965
SHAPE02279,46.060997,11.52367,966
SHAPE02279,46.06094,11.523634,967
SHAPE02279,46.060883,11.523591,968
SHAPE02279,46.060802,11.523516,969
SHAPE02279,46.06067,11.523367,970
SHAPE02279,46.06051,11.52319,971
SHAPE02279,46.06005,11.522646,972
SHAPE02279,46.059776,11.522361,973
SHAPE02279,46.059647,11.522217,974
SHAPE02279,46.059525,11.522088,975
SHAPE02279,46.059265,11.52181,976
SHAPE02279,46.05921,11.521751,977
SHAPE02279,46.05895,11.52146,978
SHAPE02279,46.058773,11.521228,979
SHAPE02279,46.058292,11.520686,980
SHAPE02279,46.058186,11.520577,981
SHAPE02279,46.05815,11.520548,982
SHAPE02279,46.057972,11.520428,983
SHAPE02279,46.0577,11.520226,984
SHAPE02279,46.05745,11.520011,985
SHAPE02279,46.057472,11.519977,986
SHAPE02279,46.057518,11.519916,987
SHAPE02279,46.057583,11.519848,988
SHAPE02279,46.0576,11.519831,989
SHAPE02279,46.057674,11.519765,990
SHAPE02279,46.057716,11.519732,991
SHAPE02279,46.057716,11.519732,992
SHAPE02279,46.05777,11.519691,993
SHAPE02279,46.058113,11.519432,994
SHAPE02279,46.05836,11.519248,995
SHAPE02279,46.058662,11.519017,996
SHAPE02279,46.05913,11.518647,997
SHAPE02279,46.059284,11.518526,998
SHAPE02279,46.059357,11.518469,999
SHAPE02279,46.05999,11.517957,1000
SHAPE02279,46.060215,11.517772,1001
SHAPE02279,46.06042,11.51761,1002
SHAPE02279,46.06045,11.517582,1003
SHAPE02279,46.06057,11.517486,1004
SHAPE02279,46.06072,11.517374,1005
SHAPE02279,46.060852,11.517268,1006
SHAPE02279,46.061127,11.517011,1007
SHAPE02279,46.061176,11.516969,1008
SHAPE02279,46.061615,11.516612,1009
SHAPE02279,46.061665,11.516605,1010
SHAPE02279,46.061703,11.516612,1011
SHAPE02279,46.061726,11.51662,1012
SHAPE02279,46.06174,11.516545,1013
SHAPE02279,46.06176,11.51649,1014
SHAPE02279,46.061806,11.516402,1015
SHAPE02279,46.061825,11.516367,1016
SHAPE02279,46.061935,11.516208,1017
SHAPE02279,46.062,11.516112,1018
SHAPE02279,46.06216,11.515874,1019
SHAPE02279,46.062355,11.515594,1020
SHAPE02279,46.06237,11.51557,1021
SHAPE02279,46.062523,11.515346,1022
SHAPE02279,46.062572,11.515272,1023
SHAPE02279,46.06258,11.515256,1024
SHAPE02279,46.06279,11.514881,1025
SHAPE02279,46.062904,11.514678,1026
SHAPE02279,46.062923,11.514645,1027
SHAPE02279,46.063,11.514509,1028
SHAPE02279,46.063,11.514509,1029
SHAPE02279,46.06302,11.514474,1030
SHAPE02279,46.06312,11.514291,1031
SHAPE02279,46.063168,11.514209,1032
SHAPE02279,46.063255,11.514057,1033
SHAPE02279,46.06356,11.513515,1034
SHAPE02279,46.06363,11.513387,1035
SHAPE02279,46.063854,11.51298,1036
SHAPE02279,46.063965,11.512753,1037
SHAPE02279,46.064217,11.512095,1038
SHAPE02279,46.064316,11.511798,1039
SHAPE02279,46.06444,11.511425,1040
SHAPE02279,46.06446,11.511377,1041
SHAPE02279,46.064472,11.511348,1042
SHAPE02279,46.0645,11.511285,1043
SHAPE02279,46.06455,11.511147,1044
SHAPE02279,46.064564,11.511099,1045
SHAPE02279,46.064617,11.510962,1046
SHAPE02279,46.064655,11.510859,1047
SHAPE02279,46.064762,11.510521,1048
SHAPE02279,46.064865,11.510139,1049
SHAPE02279,46.06488,11.510076,1050
SHAPE02279,46.065002,11.509587,1051
SHAPE02279,46.065014,11.509543,1052
SHAPE02279,46.065056,11.509378,1053
SHAPE02279,46.06508,11.509232,1054
SHAPE02279,46.065094,11.509083,1055
SHAPE02279,46.0651,11.508937,1056
SHAPE02279,46.065105,11.508788,1057
SHAPE02279,46.0651,11.508689,1058
SHAPE02279,46.065094,11.508642,1059
SHAPE02279,46.065014,11.508393,1060
SHAPE02279,46.06501,11.508375,1061
SHAPE02279,46.064995,11.508277,1062
SHAPE02279,46.064995,11.508227,1063
SHAPE02279,46.064995,11.508203,1064
SHAPE02279,46.065,11.508169,1065
SHAPE02279,46.065018,11.508004,1066
SHAPE02279,46.065025,11.507972,1067
SHAPE02279,46.06506,11.507686,1068
SHAPE02279,46.065094,11.507379,1069
SHAPE02279,46.065125,11.50719,1070
SHAPE02279,46.06515,11.506992,1071
SHAPE02279,46.06516,11.50689,1072
SHAPE02279,46.065166,11.506815,1073
SHAPE02279,46.065178,11.506727,1074
SHAPE02279,46.06518,11.506676,1075
SHAPE02279,46.06518,11.506676,1076
SHAPE02279,46.06518,11.506647,1077
SHAPE02279,46.065186,11.506563,1078
SHAPE02279,46.06518,11.506481,1079
SHAPE02279,46.065178,11.506453,1080
SHAPE02279,46.065174,11.506417,1081
SHAPE02279,46.06516,11.506388,1082
SHAPE02279,46.06514,11.506363,1083
SHAPE02279,46.065117,11.506352,1084
SHAPE02279,46.06507,11.506348,1085
SHAPE02279,46.06503,11.506355,1086
SHAPE02279,46.065,11.506368,1087
SHAPE02279,46.06496,11.506386,1088
SHAPE02279,46.06491,11.506418,1089
SHAPE02279,46.064877,11.506449,1090
SHAPE02279,46.064846,11.50648,1091
SHAPE02279,46.06478,11.506573,1092
SHAPE02279,46.064613,11.506833,1093
SHAPE02279,46.06458,11.506877,1094
SHAPE02279,46.06456,11.506842,1095
SHAPE02279,46.06442,11.506652,1096
SHAPE02279,46.06435,11.506552,1097
SHAPE02279,46.06432,11.506501,1098
SHAPE02279,46.064304,11.506472,1099
SHAPE02279,46.064274,11.506412,1100
SHAPE02279,46.064266,11.506391,1101
SHAPE02279,46.064236,11.506314,1102
SHAPE02279,46.064186,11.506168,1103
SHAPE02279,46.064175,11.506124,1104
SHAPE02279,46.064133,11.505965,1105
SHAPE02279,46.0641,11.505799,1106
SHAPE02279,46.064068,11.505628,1107
SHAPE02279,46.063957,11.505025,1108
SHAPE02279,46.06391,11.504799,1109
SHAPE02279,46.063866,11.504589,1110
SHAPE02279,46.06382,11.504432,1111
SHAPE02279,46.06376,11.504264,1112
SHAPE02279,46.063686,11.504096,1113
SHAPE02279,46.06363,11.503991,1114
SHAPE02279,46.063572,11.503889,1115
SHAPE02279,46.06347,11.503701,1116
SHAPE02279,46.063396,11.503572,1117
SHAPE02279,46.06339,11.503554,1118
SHAPE02279,46.06339,11.503554,1119
SHAPE02279,46.063313,11.503415,1120
SHAPE02279,46.063274,11.503326,1121
SHAPE02279,46.063156,11.503058,1122
SHAPE02279,46.0631,11.502912,1123
SHAPE02279,46.06301,11.502689,1124
SHAPE02279,46.06295,11.502512,1125
SHAPE02279,46.06287,11.502287,1126
SHAPE02279,46.062786,11.502034,1127
SHAPE02279,46.062675,11.501765,1128
SHAPE02279,46.06254,11.501487,1129
SHAPE02279,46.062153,11.50091,1130
SHAPE02279,46.061954,11.500624,1131
SHAPE02279,46.061634,11.500168,1132
SHAPE02279,46.06118,11.499439,1133
SHAPE02279,46.061165,11.499405,1134
SHAPE02279,46.06116,11.499398,1135
SHAPE02279,46.061146,11.499373,1136
SHAPE02279,46.06095,11.498986,1137
SHAPE02279,46.060932,11.498951,1138
SHAPE02279,46.06091,11.498897,1139
SHAPE02279,46.06059,11.49821,1140
SHAPE02279,46.060535,11.498096,1141
SHAPE02279,46.06049,11.498003,1142
SHAPE02279,46.06042,11.49791,1143
SHAPE02279,46.060337,11.497816,1144
SHAPE02279,46.06026,11.497747,1145
SHAPE02279,46.06018,11.49769,1146
SHAPE02279,46.05998,11.497554,1147
SHAPE02279,46.058773,11.496758,1148
SHAPE02279,46.05858,11.496657,1149
SHAPE02279,46.058525,11.49665,1150
SHAPE02279,46.05817,11.496596,1151
SHAPE02279,46.057865,11.496575,1152
SHAPE02279,46.057774,11.496569,1153
SHAPE02279,46.05681,11.496502,1154
SHAPE02279,46.056515,11.496464,1155
SHAPE02279,46.05625,11.496421,1156
SHAPE02279,46.055923,11.496325,1157
SHAPE02279,46.05579,11.496251,1158
SHAPE02279,46.05573,11.496204,1159
SHAPE02279,46.055676,11.496164,1160
SHAPE02279,46.055553,11.496047,1161
SHAPE02279,46.055443,11.495915,1162
SHAPE02279,46.05524,11.495671,1163
SHAPE02279,46.055138,11.495548,1164
SHAPE02279,46.055008,11.495416,1165
SHAPE02279,46.05489,11.495331,1166
SHAPE02279,46.054802,11.495295,1167
SHAPE02279,46.054745,11.495282,1168
SHAPE02279,46.054726,11.495277,1169
SHAPE02279,46.05464,11.495258,1170
SHAPE02279,46.054607,11.49525,1171
SHAPE02279,46.054497,11.495225,1172
SHAPE02279,46.05444,11.495212,1173
SHAPE02279,46.053444,11.494989,1174
SHAPE02279,46.053215,11.494938,1175
SHAPE02279,46.053116,11.494906,1176
SHAPE02279,46.053085,11.494895,1177
SHAPE02279,46.052986,11.49486,1178
SHAPE02279,46.05287,11.4948,1179
SHAPE02279,46.052807,11.494742,1180
SHAPE02279,46.052773,11.494704,1181
SHAPE02279,46.05272,11.494657,1182
SHAPE02279,46.052567,11.494579,1183
SHAPE02279,46.05255,11.494571,1184
SHAPE02279,46.052505,11.494543,1185
SHAPE02279,46.052494,11.494514,1186
SHAPE02279,46.052486,11.494481,1187
SHAPE02279,46.052486,11.494449,1188
SHAPE02279,46.052486,11.494429,1189
SHAPE02279,46.052486,11.49439,1190
SHAPE02279,46.05249,11.494312,1191
SHAPE02279,46.052486,11.494294,1192
SHAPE02279,46.05248,11.494278,1193
SHAPE02279,46.052467,11.494267,1194
SHAPE02279,46.052456,11.494261,1195
SHAPE02279,46.052376,11.494245,1196
SHAPE02279,46.05236,11.494244,1197
SHAPE02279,46.052208,11.494222,1198
SHAPE02279,46.052208,11.494222,1199
SHAPE02279,46.052197,11.49422,1200
SHAPE02279,46.05216,11.494213,1201
SHAPE02279,46.052086,11.494197,1202
SHAPE02279,46.05203,11.494183,1203
SHAPE02279,46.052002,11.494175,1204
SHAPE02279,46.05198,11.494143,1205
SHAPE02279,46.05198,11.494031,1206
SHAPE02279,46.05197,11.493827,1207
SHAPE02279,46.05198,11.493762,1208
SHAPE02279,46.052,11.493547,1209
SHAPE02279,46.052032,11.493173,1210
SHAPE02279,46.052044,11.493084,1211
SHAPE02279,46.05207,11.492773,1212
SHAPE02279,46.052094,11.492586,1213
SHAPE02279,46.0521,11.492509,1214
SHAPE02279,46.052147,11.492165,1215
SHAPE02279,46.052155,11.49209,1216
SHAPE02279,46.05221,11.491707,1217
SHAPE02279,46.052254,11.491399,1218
SHAPE02279,46.052357,11.490758,1219
SHAPE02279,46.052483,11.489922,1220
SHAPE02279,46.052505,11.489779,1221
SHAPE02279,46.052513,11.48972,1222
SHAPE02279,46.052647,11.488672,1223
SHAPE02279,46.0529,11.48686,1224
SHAPE02279,46.053165,11.484972,1225
SHAPE02279,46.05346,11.482938,1226
SHAPE02279,46.053684,11.481357,1227
SHAPE02279,46.053715,11.481129,1228
SHAPE02279,46.053715,11.481129,1229
SHAPE02279,46.05386,11.48009,1230
SHAPE02279,46.053932,11.47958,1231
SHAPE02279,46.05398,11.479205,1232
SHAPE02279,46.054188,11.477757,1233
SHAPE02279,46.054436,11.475991,1234
SHAPE02279,46.054485,11.475545,1235
SHAPE02279,46.054623,11.4749,1236
SHAPE02279,46.054665,11.474778,1237
SHAPE02279,46.05472,11.474674,1238
SHAPE02279,46.054768,11.474607,1239
SHAPE02279,46.054855,11.474506,1240
SHAPE02279,46.05489,11.474472,1241
SHAPE02279,46.054916,11.47442,1242
SHAPE02279,46.05493,11.474359,1243
SHAPE02279,46.054935,11.474294,1244
SHAPE02279,46.054924,11.47423,1245
SHAPE02279,46.05491,11.474183,1246
SHAPE02279,46.05486,11.474053,1247
SHAPE02279,46.054832,11.473939,1248
SHAPE02279,46.05482,11.473844,1249
SHAPE02279,46.054836,11.473723,1250
SHAPE02279,46.05505,11.472418,1251
SHAPE02279,46.05523,11.471247,1252
SHAPE02279,46.05525,11.47111,1253
SHAPE02279,46.05527,11.470987,1254
SHAPE02279,46.055294,11.47077,1255
SHAPE02279,46.055305,11.470744,1256
SHAPE02279,46.055313,11.470716,1257
SHAPE02279,46.055317,11.470671,1258
SHAPE02279,46.055305,11.470628,1259
SHAPE02279,46.05532,11.470594,1260
SHAPE02279,46.055336,11.470526,1261
SHAPE02279,46.05535,11.47045,1262
SHAPE02279,46.055363,11.470331,1263
SHAPE02279,46.055386,11.470226,1264
SHAPE02279,46.055435,11.469929,1265
SHAPE02279,46.055454,11.469813,1266
SHAPE02279,46.055454,11.469813,1267
SHAPE02279,46.05547,11.469713,1268
SHAPE02279,46.05557,11.469086,1269
SHAPE02279,46.05581,11.467642,1270
SHAPE02279,46.056114,11.465788,1271
SHAPE02279,46.056118,11.465755,1272
SHAPE02279,46.05621,11.465211,1273
SHAPE02279,46.056374,11.464226,1274
SHAPE02279,46.056374,11.464226,1275
SHAPE02279,46.056416,11.463985,1276
SHAPE02279,46.056435,11.463815,1277
SHAPE02279,46.056454,11.46361,1278
SHAPE02279,46.05645,11.463586,1279
SHAPE02279,46.056442,11.463572,1280
SHAPE02279,46.05643,11.463562,1281
SHAPE02279,46.056423,11.463557,1282
SHAPE02279,46.05641,11.463555,1283
SHAPE02279,46.056335,11.46354,1284
SHAPE02279,46.05601,11.463472,1285
SHAPE02279,46.05581,11.463435,1286
SHAPE02279,46.05576,11.463426,1287
SHAPE02279,46.055683,11.463413,1288
SHAPE02279,46.055374,11.4634,1289
SHAPE02279,46.05536,11.463399,1290
SHAPE02279,46.05534,11.463399,1291
SHAPE02279,46.055164,11.463386,1292
SHAPE02279,46.05498,11.463352,1293
SHAPE02279,46.054718,11.46332,1294
SHAPE02279,46.054604,11.463303,1295
SHAPE02279,46.05453,11.46329,1296
SHAPE02279,46.054455,11.463276,1297
SHAPE02279,46.053482,11.463091,1298
SHAPE02279,46.053448,11.463083,1299
SHAPE02279,46.053345,11.463068,1300
SHAPE02279,46.053295,11.463061,1301
SHAPE02279,46.05322,11.463047,1302
SHAPE02279,46.05316,11.463032,1303
SHAPE02279,46.053093,11.463011,1304
SHAPE02279,46.053,11.463002,1305
SHAPE02279,46.05297,11.462997,1306
SHAPE02279,46.05294,11.463011,1307
SHAPE02279,46.052917,11.463041,1308
SHAPE02279,46.052906,11.463078,1309
SHAPE02279,46.052906,11.46312,1310
SHAPE02279,46.052914,11.463159,1311
SHAPE02285,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE02285,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE02285,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE02285,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE02285,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE02285,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE02285,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE02285,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE02285,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE02285,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE02285,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE02285,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE02285,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE02285,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE02285,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE02285,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE02285,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE02285,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE02285,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE02285,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE02285,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE02285,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE02285,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE02285,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE02285,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE02285,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE02285,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE02285,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE02285,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE02285,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE02285,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE02285,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE02285,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE02285,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE02285,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE02285,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE02285,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE02285,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE02285,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE02285,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE02285,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE02285,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE02285,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE02285,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE02285,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE02285,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE02285,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE02285,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE02285,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE02285,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE02285,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE02285,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE02285,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE02285,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE02285,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE02285,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE02285,46.061783,11.237307,57
SHAPE02285,46.06181,11.237285,58
SHAPE02285,46.061832,11.237254,59
SHAPE02285,46.06185,11.237218,60
SHAPE02285,46.061863,11.237166,61
SHAPE02285,46.061867,11.237108,62
SHAPE02285,46.061855,11.23706,63
SHAPE02285,46.06184,11.237015,64
SHAPE02285,46.061855,11.236913,65
SHAPE02285,46.061916,11.236677,66
SHAPE02285,46.061943,11.236605,67
SHAPE02285,46.06198,11.236499,68
SHAPE02285,46.06204,11.236337,69
SHAPE02285,46.062084,11.236208,70
SHAPE02285,46.06219,11.235899,71
SHAPE02285,46.062466,11.235072,72
SHAPE02285,46.062614,11.234642,73
SHAPE02285,46.062653,11.234532,74
SHAPE02285,46.062893,11.233699,75
SHAPE02285,46.063007,11.233336,76
SHAPE02285,46.063038,11.233221,77
SHAPE02285,46.06321,11.232631,78
SHAPE02285,46.063293,11.232301,79
SHAPE02285,46.06335,11.232156,80
SHAPE02285,46.063374,11.232106,81
SHAPE02285,46.063488,11.231814,82
SHAPE02285,46.06353,11.231704,83
SHAPE02285,46.06375,11.231251,84
SHAPE02285,46.063877,11.231036,85
SHAPE02285,46.06395,11.230931,86
SHAPE02285,46.064247,11.230502,87
SHAPE02285,46.06445,11.230211,88
SHAPE02285,46.06452,11.230103,89
SHAPE02285,46.06459,11.23,90
SHAPE02285,46.064934,11.229517,91
SHAPE02285,46.06498,11.229456,92
SHAPE02285,46.065193,11.229151,93
SHAPE02285,46.065243,11.229079,94
SHAPE02285,46.06532,11.22897,95
SHAPE02285,46.065346,11.22893,96
SHAPE02285,46.065567,11.228626,97
SHAPE02285,46.06593,11.228128,98
SHAPE02285,46.06593,11.228128,99
SHAPE02285,46.065987,11.228051,100
SHAPE02285,46.066113,11.227872,101
SHAPE02285,46.06617,11.227778,102
SHAPE02285,46.066727,11.226959,103
SHAPE02285,46.06692,11.226675,104
SHAPE02285,46.067093,11.226579,105
SHAPE02285,46.067207,11.22658,106
SHAPE02285,46.06724,11.226604,107
SHAPE02285,46.067287,11.226614,108
SHAPE02285,46.06734,11.226593,109
SHAPE02285,46.06738,11.226552,110
SHAPE02285,46.067387,11.226535,111
SHAPE02285,46.067398,11.226503,112
SHAPE02285,46.06741,11.22642,113
SHAPE02285,46.067398,11.226351,114
SHAPE02285,46.06748,11.225978,115
SHAPE02285,46.067856,11.22549,116
SHAPE02285,46.068035,11.225299,117
SHAPE02285,46.068264,11.225099,118
SHAPE02285,46.0686,11.224778,119
SHAPE02285,46.068684,11.224701,120
SHAPE02285,46.069157,11.224269,121
SHAPE02285,46.06921,11.224215,122
SHAPE02285,46.06933,11.224107,123
SHAPE02285,46.06957,11.223859,124
SHAPE02285,46.06971,11.223684,125
SHAPE02285,46.069786,11.22357,126
SHAPE02285,46.069847,11.22342,127
SHAPE02285,46.069847,11.22342,128
SHAPE02285,46.06996,11.223134,129
SHAPE02285,46.070026,11.222878,130
SHAPE02285,46.07006,11.222593,131
SHAPE02285,46.070095,11.22236,132
SHAPE02285,46.070137,11.222028,133
SHAPE02285,46.070168,11.221786,134
SHAPE02285,46.070217,11.22156,135
SHAPE02285,46.070248,11.221452,136
SHAPE02285,46.07027,11.221427,137
SHAPE02285,46.070282,11.221395,138
SHAPE02285,46.07029,11.221358,139
SHAPE02285,46.07029,11.22132,140
SHAPE02285,46.070282,11.221284,141
SHAPE02285,46.070267,11.221252,142
SHAPE02285,46.070267,11.221153,143
SHAPE02285,46.07027,11.221062,144
SHAPE02285,46.070282,11.220898,145
SHAPE02285,46.0703,11.220722,146
SHAPE02285,46.070316,11.22053,147
SHAPE02285,46.070328,11.220257,148
SHAPE02285,46.070385,11.219702,149
SHAPE02285,46.070415,11.21947,150
SHAPE02285,46.07049,11.218779,151
SHAPE02285,46.07057,11.218246,152
SHAPE02285,46.070652,11.217986,153
SHAPE02285,46.070724,11.217894,154
SHAPE02285,46.07081,11.217745,155
SHAPE02285,46.071224,11.217183,156
SHAPE02285,46.071636,11.216655,157
SHAPE02285,46.071762,11.216487,158
SHAPE02285,46.071896,11.216311,159
SHAPE02285,46.07219,11.215901,160
SHAPE02285,46.07225,11.215816,161
SHAPE02285,46.072643,11.215229,162
SHAPE02285,46.073086,11.214426,163
SHAPE02285,46.074066,11.21265,164
SHAPE02285,46.074654,11.211576,165
SHAPE02285,46.074654,11.211576,166
SHAPE02285,46.07544,11.210141,167
SHAPE02285,46.076103,11.208929,168
SHAPE02285,46.076275,11.208612,169
SHAPE02285,46.077538,11.206374,170
SHAPE02285,46.077736,11.206025,171
SHAPE02285,46.077736,11.205955,172
SHAPE02285,46.077736,11.205955,173
SHAPE02285,46.077736,11.205911,174
SHAPE02285,46.07771,11.205811,175
SHAPE02285,46.07765,11.205728,176
SHAPE02285,46.07761,11.205594,177
SHAPE02285,46.077587,11.205767,178
SHAPE02285,46.07762,11.205902,179
SHAPE02285,46.07768,11.20598,180
SHAPE02285,46.077736,11.206025,181
SHAPE02285,46.077938,11.205673,182
SHAPE02285,46.078056,11.205479,183
SHAPE02285,46.078125,11.20536,184
SHAPE02285,46.07814,11.205336,185
SHAPE02285,46.07885,11.204066,186
SHAPE02285,46.07909,11.203636,187
SHAPE02285,46.079132,11.203543,188
SHAPE02285,46.0796,11.202461,189
SHAPE02285,46.07988,11.201827,190
SHAPE02285,46.080105,11.201272,191
SHAPE02285,46.080257,11.200816,192
SHAPE02285,46.080494,11.200275,193
SHAPE02285,46.080723,11.199752,194
SHAPE02285,46.081127,11.198807,195
SHAPE02285,46.08124,11.198542,196
SHAPE02285,46.081337,11.198323,197
SHAPE02285,46.08144,11.198089,198
SHAPE02285,46.08161,11.197659,199
SHAPE02285,46.081707,11.197351,200
SHAPE02285,46.081806,11.196966,201
SHAPE02285,46.081882,11.196782,202
SHAPE02285,46.081913,11.196564,203
SHAPE02285,46.08194,11.196433,204
SHAPE02285,46.08194,11.196433,205
SHAPE02285,46.081947,11.196393,206
SHAPE02285,46.081955,11.196201,207
SHAPE02285,46.08201,11.195604,208
SHAPE02285,46.08197,11.195564,209
SHAPE02285,46.082195,11.192871,210
SHAPE02285,46.082275,11.191695,211
SHAPE02285,46.082443,11.190207,212
SHAPE02285,46.08247,11.189905,213
SHAPE02285,46.082485,11.189584,214
SHAPE02285,46.08249,11.189304,215
SHAPE02285,46.08249,11.189064,216
SHAPE02285,46.082485,11.188955,217
SHAPE02285,46.082462,11.18851,218
SHAPE02285,46.08242,11.188087,219
SHAPE02285,46.08239,11.187764,220
SHAPE02285,46.082314,11.187086,221
SHAPE02285,46.08229,11.186514,222
SHAPE02285,46.082317,11.186071,223
SHAPE02285,46.08246,11.185535,224
SHAPE02285,46.082687,11.184918,225
SHAPE02285,46.083023,11.18403,226
SHAPE02285,46.083187,11.183597,227
SHAPE02285,46.083263,11.183387,228
SHAPE02285,46.083374,11.182974,229
SHAPE02285,46.083416,11.182534,230
SHAPE02285,46.083397,11.181993,231
SHAPE02285,46.08328,11.181336,232
SHAPE02285,46.083176,11.180739,233
SHAPE02285,46.083126,11.180036,234
SHAPE02285,46.083107,11.178992,235
SHAPE02285,46.083107,11.178184,236
SHAPE02285,46.08309,11.177702,237
SHAPE02285,46.08307,11.177375,238
SHAPE02285,46.082966,11.176459,239
SHAPE02285,46.081406,11.1631,240
SHAPE02285,46.08131,11.162646,241
SHAPE02285,46.08117,11.162161,242
SHAPE02285,46.081024,11.161762,243
SHAPE02285,46.080822,11.161262,244
SHAPE02285,46.080536,11.160671,245
SHAPE02285,46.080193,11.160018,246
SHAPE02285,46.079926,11.159546,247
SHAPE02285,46.079777,11.159308,248
SHAPE02285,46.07918,11.158525,249
SHAPE02285,46.079018,11.158257,250
SHAPE02285,46.078896,11.157972,251
SHAPE02285,46.07841,11.15668,252
SHAPE02285,46.078022,11.15554,253
SHAPE02285,46.077805,11.154761,254
SHAPE02285,46.07771,11.154423,255
SHAPE02285,46.077652,11.154182,256
SHAPE02285,46.07761,11.153974,257
SHAPE02285,46.0776,11.15378,258
SHAPE02285,46.07761,11.153629,259
SHAPE02285,46.07762,11.153503,260
SHAPE02285,46.07769,11.15321,261
SHAPE02285,46.077713,11.152947,262
SHAPE02285,46.077705,11.15279,263
SHAPE02285,46.077667,11.152608,264
SHAPE02285,46.077606,11.152444,265
SHAPE02285,46.077515,11.152287,266
SHAPE02285,46.077415,11.152181,267
SHAPE02285,46.077274,11.152089,268
SHAPE02285,46.076683,11.151881,269
SHAPE02285,46.07618,11.151572,270
SHAPE02285,46.075752,11.151112,271
SHAPE02285,46.075623,11.15092,272
SHAPE02285,46.075596,11.150845,273
SHAPE02285,46.075554,11.150775,274
SHAPE02285,46.075512,11.150723,275
SHAPE02285,46.075447,11.150681,276
SHAPE02285,46.0754,11.150668,277
SHAPE02285,46.07537,11.150666,278
SHAPE02285,46.07535,11.150668,279
SHAPE02285,46.075207,11.150528,280
SHAPE02285,46.0749,11.150044,281
SHAPE02285,46.074795,11.14994,282
SHAPE02285,46.074673,11.149872,283
SHAPE02285,46.074524,11.149862,284
SHAPE02285,46.074306,11.149939,285
SHAPE02285,46.07396,11.150218,286
SHAPE02285,46.073906,11.150262,287
SHAPE02285,46.073906,11.150262,288
SHAPE02285,46.073856,11.150304,289
SHAPE02285,46.073826,11.15034,290
SHAPE02285,46.073513,11.150623,291
SHAPE02285,46.073452,11.150666,292
SHAPE02285,46.073383,11.150679,293
SHAPE02285,46.073307,11.150666,294
SHAPE02285,46.073227,11.150636,295
SHAPE02285,46.072983,11.150453,296
SHAPE02285,46.072624,11.150158,297
SHAPE02285,46.072544,11.150058,298
SHAPE02285,46.072464,11.149935,299
SHAPE02285,46.072094,11.149261,300
SHAPE02285,46.07164,11.14844,301
SHAPE02285,46.071514,11.148231,302
SHAPE02285,46.071472,11.148108,303
SHAPE02285,46.071445,11.147997,304
SHAPE02285,46.071457,11.147453,305
SHAPE02285,46.07142,11.14687,306
SHAPE02285,46.07132,11.145803,307
SHAPE02285,46.0713,11.14563,308
SHAPE02285,46.071274,11.145498,309
SHAPE02285,46.07121,11.145386,310
SHAPE02285,46.071114,11.145259,311
SHAPE02285,46.070683,11.144699,312
SHAPE02285,46.070644,11.14458,313
SHAPE02285,46.070667,11.144428,314
SHAPE02285,46.07087,11.143708,315
SHAPE02285,46.070923,11.143491,316
SHAPE02285,46.07095,11.14336,317
SHAPE02285,46.07095,11.143231,318
SHAPE02285,46.070915,11.143104,319
SHAPE02285,46.070885,11.142986,320
SHAPE02285,46.07064,11.14249,321
SHAPE02285,46.07043,11.141983,322
SHAPE02285,46.070377,11.141834,323
SHAPE02285,46.07034,11.141683,324
SHAPE02285,46.070328,11.141567,325
SHAPE02285,46.070328,11.141459,326
SHAPE02285,46.07032,11.141326,327
SHAPE02285,46.07029,11.140772,328
SHAPE02285,46.07027,11.140556,329
SHAPE02285,46.070255,11.140423,330
SHAPE02285,46.070232,11.140307,331
SHAPE02285,46.07018,11.140064,332
SHAPE02285,46.07014,11.139934,333
SHAPE02285,46.070107,11.139854,334
SHAPE02285,46.070095,11.139832,335
SHAPE02285,46.070114,11.139801,336
SHAPE02285,46.070126,11.139764,337
SHAPE02285,46.070137,11.139725,338
SHAPE02285,46.070137,11.139684,339
SHAPE02285,46.070133,11.139643,340
SHAPE02285,46.07012,11.139604,341
SHAPE02285,46.070107,11.139568,342
SHAPE02285,46.070087,11.139539,343
SHAPE02285,46.070065,11.139516,344
SHAPE02285,46.070038,11.1395,345
SHAPE02285,46.07001,11.139492,346
SHAPE02285,46.06998,11.139493,347
SHAPE02285,46.069954,11.139502,348
SHAPE02285,46.06994,11.139473,349
SHAPE02285,46.069904,11.1394,350
SHAPE02285,46.06982,11.139293,351
SHAPE02285,46.06958,11.139059,352
SHAPE02285,46.069492,11.138956,353
SHAPE02285,46.06945,11.13889,354
SHAPE02285,46.069412,11.138814,355
SHAPE02285,46.06937,11.138707,356
SHAPE02285,46.069336,11.138596,357
SHAPE02285,46.06931,11.138487,358
SHAPE02285,46.06928,11.138354,359
SHAPE02285,46.06926,11.138222,360
SHAPE02285,46.069252,11.138093,361
SHAPE02285,46.06926,11.137988,362
SHAPE02285,46.069283,11.137895,363
SHAPE02285,46.06933,11.137778,364
SHAPE02285,46.069366,11.137715,365
SHAPE02285,46.069405,11.137668,366
SHAPE02285,46.069504,11.137597,367
SHAPE02285,46.06955,11.137572,368
SHAPE02285,46.06976,11.137497,369
SHAPE02285,46.0699,11.137434,370
SHAPE02285,46.069954,11.137401,371
SHAPE02285,46.07,11.137355,372
SHAPE02285,46.07003,11.137314,373
SHAPE02285,46.070057,11.137268,374
SHAPE02285,46.070072,11.137229,375
SHAPE02285,46.070087,11.137189,376
SHAPE02285,46.0701,11.137126,377
SHAPE02285,46.070107,11.137059,378
SHAPE02285,46.070107,11.136999,379
SHAPE02285,46.070103,11.136944,380
SHAPE02285,46.070095,11.136889,381
SHAPE02285,46.07008,11.136845,382
SHAPE02285,46.070065,11.136802,383
SHAPE02285,46.07005,11.136767,384
SHAPE02285,46.07003,11.136737,385
SHAPE02285,46.07001,11.136709,386
SHAPE02285,46.069996,11.136687,387
SHAPE02285,46.069977,11.136667,388
SHAPE02285,46.069954,11.136648,389
SHAPE02285,46.06993,11.136633,390
SHAPE02285,46.069878,11.136607,391
SHAPE02285,46.069183,11.136453,392
SHAPE02285,46.069187,11.136407,393
SHAPE02285,46.06919,11.136321,394
SHAPE02285,46.06919,11.136321,395
SHAPE02285,46.069187,11.136407,396
SHAPE02285,46.069183,11.136453,397
SHAPE02285,46.069176,11.136451,398
SHAPE02285,46.069115,11.136438,399
SHAPE02285,46.069008,11.136416,400
SHAPE02285,46.068813,11.136375,401
SHAPE02285,46.068665,11.136345,402
SHAPE02285,46.068104,11.136235,403
SHAPE02285,46.06797,11.136216,404
SHAPE02285,46.06775,11.136215,405
SHAPE02285,46.067398,11.136266,406
SHAPE02285,46.066833,11.136331,407
SHAPE02285,46.066658,11.136356,408
SHAPE02285,46.066578,11.136359,409
SHAPE02285,46.066517,11.136337,410
SHAPE02285,46.06641,11.13629,411
SHAPE02285,46.06634,11.136185,412
SHAPE02285,46.066257,11.136037,413
SHAPE02285,46.066124,11.135824,414
SHAPE02285,46.066025,11.135639,415
SHAPE02285,46.065987,11.135551,416
SHAPE02285,46.065956,11.135453,417
SHAPE02285,46.065807,11.134718,418
SHAPE02285,46.065773,11.134454,419
SHAPE02285,46.065777,11.134287,420
SHAPE02285,46.065784,11.134163,421
SHAPE02285,46.06582,11.133886,422
SHAPE02285,46.065853,11.133751,423
SHAPE02285,46.06589,11.133684,424
SHAPE02285,46.065952,11.133623,425
SHAPE02285,46.066193,11.133495,426
SHAPE02285,46.066246,11.133463,427
SHAPE02285,46.066303,11.133401,428
SHAPE02285,46.066364,11.133279,429
SHAPE02285,46.06641,11.133091,430
SHAPE02285,46.066418,11.132989,431
SHAPE02285,46.066418,11.132881,432
SHAPE02285,46.066406,11.132743,433
SHAPE02285,46.066387,11.132429,434
SHAPE02285,46.066387,11.132306,435
SHAPE02285,46.066418,11.132128,436
SHAPE02285,46.066544,11.131834,437
SHAPE02285,46.066605,11.131645,438
SHAPE02285,46.066723,11.131361,439
SHAPE02285,46.06692,11.130895,440
SHAPE02285,46.067055,11.13058,441
SHAPE02285,46.06717,11.130403,442
SHAPE02285,46.06763,11.129753,443
SHAPE02285,46.06769,11.129688,444
SHAPE02285,46.067764,11.12961,445
SHAPE02285,46.06792,11.12946,446
SHAPE02285,46.0682,11.129304,447
SHAPE02285,46.068653,11.129066,448
SHAPE02285,46.06896,11.128897,449
SHAPE02285,46.069275,11.128736,450
SHAPE02285,46.06961,11.128553,451
SHAPE02285,46.06965,11.128522,452
SHAPE02285,46.0697,11.128485,453
SHAPE02285,46.069733,11.128446,454
SHAPE02285,46.069763,11.128394,455
SHAPE02285,46.069786,11.128338,456
SHAPE02285,46.0698,11.128267,457
SHAPE02285,46.069813,11.12818,458
SHAPE02285,46.06982,11.128085,459
SHAPE02285,46.06983,11.127917,460
SHAPE02285,46.069798,11.127899,461
SHAPE02285,46.069527,11.127773,462
SHAPE02285,46.069668,11.127936,463
SHAPE02285,46.069733,11.128078,464
SHAPE02285,46.069744,11.128256,465
SHAPE02285,46.069733,11.128323,466
SHAPE02285,46.069733,11.128323,467
SHAPE02285,46.069717,11.128394,468
SHAPE02285,46.06965,11.128522,469
SHAPE02285,46.0697,11.128485,470
SHAPE02285,46.069733,11.128446,471
SHAPE02285,46.069763,11.128394,472
SHAPE02285,46.069786,11.128338,473
SHAPE02285,46.0698,11.128267,474
SHAPE02285,46.069813,11.12818,475
SHAPE02285,46.06982,11.128085,476
SHAPE02285,46.06983,11.127917,477
SHAPE02285,46.069798,11.127899,478
SHAPE02285,46.069527,11.127773,479
SHAPE02285,46.069164,11.127656,480
SHAPE02285,46.069046,11.1276,481
SHAPE02285,46.06903,11.127593,482
SHAPE02285,46.069057,11.127509,483
SHAPE02285,46.069084,11.127435,484
SHAPE02285,46.06911,11.127371,485
SHAPE02285,46.06917,11.12732,486
SHAPE02285,46.069233,11.127326,487
SHAPE02285,46.06937,11.127388,488
SHAPE02285,46.069424,11.127398,489
SHAPE02285,46.069458,11.127392,490
SHAPE02285,46.069572,11.127302,491
SHAPE02285,46.06963,11.127284,492
SHAPE02285,46.069668,11.127285,493
SHAPE02285,46.069805,11.127316,494
SHAPE02285,46.06992,11.127329,495
SHAPE02285,46.06998,11.127309,496
SHAPE02285,46.070065,11.127234,497
SHAPE02285,46.070248,11.127061,498
SHAPE02285,46.070534,11.126796,499
SHAPE02285,46.07059,11.126752,500
SHAPE02285,46.070904,11.126624,501
SHAPE02285,46.071148,11.126475,502
SHAPE02285,46.071636,11.126153,503
SHAPE02285,46.071804,11.126022,504
SHAPE02285,46.071922,11.125931,505
SHAPE02285,46.071953,11.125902,506
SHAPE02285,46.071983,11.125863,507
SHAPE02285,46.07201,11.125799,508
SHAPE02285,46.072025,11.125746,509
SHAPE02285,46.072044,11.125662,510
SHAPE02285,46.072124,11.1252,511
SHAPE02285,46.07213,11.125175,512
SHAPE02285,46.072132,11.125168,513
SHAPE02285,46.072144,11.12508,514
SHAPE02285,46.07218,11.124915,515
SHAPE02285,46.07223,11.1248,516
SHAPE02285,46.072277,11.12467,517
SHAPE02285,46.072453,11.124124,518
SHAPE02285,46.072502,11.123969,519
SHAPE02285,46.07255,11.123805,520
SHAPE02285,46.072582,11.123718,521
SHAPE02285,46.07274,11.123216,522
SHAPE02285,46.073025,11.122311,523
SHAPE02285,46.07305,11.122234,524
SHAPE02285,46.073074,11.122164,525
SHAPE02285,46.073097,11.122097,526
SHAPE02285,46.073235,11.121681,527
SHAPE02285,46.073257,11.121611,528
SHAPE02285,46.07341,11.121161,529
SHAPE02285,46.073498,11.120897,530
SHAPE02285,46.073494,11.120835,531
SHAPE02285,46.073475,11.12076,532
SHAPE02285,46.073444,11.120714,533
SHAPE02285,46.073395,11.120672,534
SHAPE02285,46.072792,11.120269,535
SHAPE02285,46.07276,11.120244,536
SHAPE02285,46.07269,11.120191,537
SHAPE02285,46.072582,11.120125,538
SHAPE02285,46.072582,11.120125,539
SHAPE02285,46.072475,11.120068,540
SHAPE02285,46.07237,11.120052,541
SHAPE02285,46.072235,11.120033,542
SHAPE02285,46.07195,11.119844,543
SHAPE02285,46.071877,11.119789,544
SHAPE02285,46.071507,11.119497,545
SHAPE02285,46.071457,11.119494,546
SHAPE02285,46.07112,11.119544,547
SHAPE02285,46.07101,11.119562,548
SHAPE02285,46.07065,11.119629,549
SHAPE02285,46.070553,11.119548,550
SHAPE02285,46.070503,11.119469,551
SHAPE02285,46.070457,11.119332,552
SHAPE02285,46.070248,11.118614,553
SHAPE02288,45.83764,10.969164,1
SHAPE02288,45.837337,10.969006,2
SHAPE02288,45.837296,10.968922,3
SHAPE02288,45.83727,10.968802,4
SHAPE02288,45.837288,10.968675,5
SHAPE02288,45.837334,10.968572,6
SHAPE02288,45.8374,10.968523,7
SHAPE02288,45.837337,10.968448,8
SHAPE02288,45.83709,10.968151,9
SHAPE02288,45.83702,10.967937,10
SHAPE02288,45.83686,10.967697,11
SHAPE02288,45.8367,10.967511,12
SHAPE02288,45.83615,10.967244,13
SHAPE02288,45.83607,10.967237,14
SHAPE02288,45.83567,10.967439,15
SHAPE02288,45.83531,10.96739,16
SHAPE02288,45.835022,10.96728,17
SHAPE02288,45.834713,10.967226,18
SHAPE02288,45.8346,10.967177,19
SHAPE02288,45.834614,10.96711,20
SHAPE02288,45.835,10.96711,21
SHAPE02288,45.83516,10.967098,22
SHAPE02288,45.83555,10.966848,23
SHAPE02288,45.835865,10.96674,24
SHAPE02288,45.835983,10.966691,25
SHAPE02288,45.836018,10.966636,26
SHAPE02288,45.835464,10.96672,27
SHAPE02288,45.83429,10.966743,28
SHAPE02288,45.833855,10.966739,29
SHAPE02288,45.833,10.966602,30
SHAPE02288,45.832397,10.966565,31
SHAPE02288,45.83172,10.966632,32
SHAPE02288,45.831642,10.966548,33
SHAPE02288,45.831627,10.966406,34
SHAPE02288,45.831676,10.966282,35
SHAPE02288,45.83182,10.966238,36
SHAPE02288,45.832203,10.966201,37
SHAPE02288,45.83268,10.966166,38
SHAPE02288,45.83307,10.966187,39
SHAPE02288,45.83316,10.966176,40
SHAPE02288,45.833237,10.966094,41
SHAPE02288,45.833244,10.965994,42
SHAPE02288,45.833202,10.965889,43
SHAPE02288,45.833115,10.965851,44
SHAPE02288,45.83274,10.965883,45
SHAPE02288,45.83256,10.965867,46
SHAPE02288,45.831528,10.96539,47
SHAPE02288,45.83124,10.965293,48
SHAPE02288,45.831017,10.965298,49
SHAPE02288,45.829826,10.965637,50
SHAPE02288,45.829674,10.965641,51
SHAPE02288,45.82915,10.965645,52
SHAPE02288,45.828632,10.965598,53
SHAPE02288,45.828278,10.965487,54
SHAPE02288,45.827927,10.965322,55
SHAPE02288,45.827145,10.965218,56
SHAPE02288,45.82663,10.965179,57
SHAPE02288,45.826393,10.96522,58
SHAPE02288,45.826134,10.965304,59
SHAPE02288,45.82583,10.965458,60
SHAPE02288,45.825634,10.965542,61
SHAPE02288,45.825012,10.965723,62
SHAPE02288,45.82462,10.965837,63
SHAPE02288,45.824406,10.965877,64
SHAPE02288,45.823856,10.965878,65
SHAPE02288,45.823677,10.965899,66
SHAPE02288,45.82351,10.965961,67
SHAPE02288,45.82346,10.965993,68
SHAPE02288,45.82281,10.966408,69
SHAPE02288,45.822002,10.966704,70
SHAPE02288,45.821953,10.966721,71
SHAPE02288,45.821667,10.966844,72
SHAPE02288,45.8216,10.966874,73
SHAPE02288,45.821484,10.966917,74
SHAPE02288,45.82138,10.96693,75
SHAPE02288,45.821327,10.966927,76
SHAPE02288,45.821278,10.966915,77
SHAPE02288,45.821255,10.966959,78
SHAPE02288,45.82124,10.967039,79
SHAPE02288,45.82124,10.967101,80
SHAPE02288,45.821266,10.967208,81
SHAPE02288,45.821346,10.967367,82
SHAPE02288,45.82138,10.967191,83
SHAPE02288,45.82135,10.967048,84
SHAPE02288,45.82135,10.967048,85
SHAPE02288,45.821323,10.966988,86
SHAPE02288,45.821278,10.966915,87
SHAPE02288,45.821255,10.966959,88
SHAPE02288,45.82124,10.967039,89
SHAPE02288,45.82124,10.967101,90
SHAPE02288,45.821266,10.967208,91
SHAPE02288,45.821346,10.967367,92
SHAPE02288,45.82135,10.967446,93
SHAPE02288,45.821392,10.967651,94
SHAPE02288,45.82145,10.967905,95
SHAPE02288,45.821484,10.968098,96
SHAPE02288,45.821533,10.96841,97
SHAPE02288,45.82153,10.968574,98
SHAPE02288,45.821507,10.968693,99
SHAPE02288,45.821487,10.968741,100
SHAPE02288,45.821472,10.968781,101
SHAPE02288,45.82116,10.969194,102
SHAPE02288,45.82098,10.96946,103
SHAPE02288,45.82088,10.969719,104
SHAPE02288,45.820595,10.970694,105
SHAPE02288,45.820568,10.97079,106
SHAPE02288,45.820568,10.97079,107
SHAPE02288,45.820484,10.971081,108
SHAPE02288,45.82048,10.971252,109
SHAPE02288,45.820507,10.971429,110
SHAPE02288,45.820576,10.971644,111
SHAPE02288,45.820618,10.971786,112
SHAPE02288,45.82063,10.971865,113
SHAPE02288,45.82063,10.971948,114
SHAPE02288,45.820614,10.972078,115
SHAPE02288,45.82058,10.97221,116
SHAPE02288,45.820545,10.97239,117
SHAPE02288,45.820507,10.972637,118
SHAPE02288,45.82048,10.972824,119
SHAPE02288,45.820473,10.972909,120
SHAPE02288,45.82045,10.973083,121
SHAPE02288,45.820427,10.973244,122
SHAPE02288,45.82042,10.973365,123
SHAPE02288,45.820396,10.973865,124
SHAPE02288,45.820366,10.974016,125
SHAPE02288,45.820297,10.974384,126
SHAPE02288,45.82025,10.97463,127
SHAPE02288,45.820232,10.97508,128
SHAPE02288,45.82021,10.975199,129
SHAPE02288,45.820168,10.975307,130
SHAPE02288,45.820114,10.975413,131
SHAPE02288,45.820084,10.975506,132
SHAPE02288,45.820076,10.975557,133
SHAPE02288,45.82006,10.975656,134
SHAPE02288,45.82006,10.975656,135
SHAPE02288,45.820076,10.975557,136
SHAPE02288,45.820004,10.975491,137
SHAPE02288,45.81984,10.975542,138
SHAPE02288,45.819813,10.97553,139
SHAPE02288,45.819656,10.975461,140
SHAPE02288,45.819454,10.9754,141
SHAPE02288,45.81938,10.975399,142
SHAPE02288,45.81935,10.97538,143
SHAPE02288,45.819317,10.975362,144
SHAPE02288,45.81918,10.975194,145
SHAPE02288,45.819107,10.975091,146
SHAPE02288,45.819057,10.975008,147
SHAPE02288,45.819057,10.975008,148
SHAPE02288,45.81905,10.974997,149
SHAPE02288,45.81902,10.974873,150
SHAPE02288,45.819016,10.974759,151
SHAPE02288,45.81902,10.974651,152
SHAPE02288,45.819046,10.974482,153
SHAPE02288,45.819084,10.97438,154
SHAPE02288,45.81917,10.974287,155
SHAPE02288,45.819206,10.974187,156
SHAPE02288,45.819332,10.973781,157
SHAPE02288,45.819374,10.973485,158
SHAPE02288,45.81941,10.973272,159
SHAPE02288,45.8195,10.972635,160
SHAPE02288,45.8195,10.972425,161
SHAPE02288,45.81944,10.972236,162
SHAPE02288,45.81857,10.970824,163
SHAPE02288,45.818436,10.970596,164
SHAPE02288,45.818367,10.970361,165
SHAPE02288,45.818348,10.970188,166
SHAPE02288,45.818348,10.970013,167
SHAPE02288,45.818363,10.969838,168
SHAPE02288,45.81841,10.969751,169
SHAPE02288,45.818474,10.969677,170
SHAPE02288,45.81861,10.969581,171
SHAPE02288,45.81865,10.96953,172
SHAPE02288,45.818672,10.969467,173
SHAPE02288,45.818672,10.969411,174
SHAPE02288,45.81865,10.969365,175
SHAPE02288,45.818638,10.969353,176
SHAPE02288,45.8186,10.969334,177
SHAPE02288,45.818527,10.969339,178
SHAPE02288,45.81837,10.96938,179
SHAPE02288,45.81823,10.969441,180
SHAPE02288,45.818115,10.969556,181
SHAPE02288,45.818024,10.969653,182
SHAPE02288,45.8179,10.969779,183
SHAPE02288,45.817593,10.96997,184
SHAPE02288,45.81748,10.969963,185
SHAPE02288,45.8174,10.969927,186
SHAPE02288,45.81727,10.969688,187
SHAPE02288,45.817154,10.969468,188
SHAPE02288,45.817097,10.969328,189
SHAPE02288,45.817024,10.969292,190
SHAPE02288,45.81702,10.969316,191
SHAPE02288,45.81702,10.969316,192
SHAPE02288,45.817024,10.969292,193
SHAPE02288,45.817028,10.969126,194
SHAPE02288,45.817,10.968966,195
SHAPE02288,45.81696,10.96886,196
SHAPE02288,45.816853,10.968748,197
SHAPE02288,45.816517,10.968395,198
SHAPE02288,45.81631,10.968134,199
SHAPE02288,45.816227,10.967961,200
SHAPE02288,45.816097,10.967741,201
SHAPE02288,45.815845,10.966856,202
SHAPE02288,45.81581,10.96671,203
SHAPE02288,45.81573,10.96656,204
SHAPE02288,45.815613,10.966439,205
SHAPE02288,45.81545,10.966396,206
SHAPE02288,45.815395,10.966386,207
SHAPE02288,45.81529,10.966305,208
SHAPE02288,45.815247,10.96626,209
SHAPE02288,45.815205,10.966176,210
SHAPE02288,45.815197,10.966114,211
SHAPE02288,45.8152,10.965981,212
SHAPE02288,45.81522,10.965782,213
SHAPE02288,45.815193,10.965568,214
SHAPE02288,45.815144,10.965389,215
SHAPE02288,45.81501,10.965117,216
SHAPE02288,45.814953,10.965034,217
SHAPE02288,45.814777,10.964782,218
SHAPE02288,45.814667,10.964432,219
SHAPE02288,45.81444,10.96417,220
SHAPE02288,45.814423,10.964114,221
SHAPE02288,45.814423,10.963998,222
SHAPE02288,45.814423,10.963956,223
SHAPE02288,45.814423,10.963956,224
SHAPE02288,45.814426,10.963793,225
SHAPE02288,45.81438,10.963626,226
SHAPE02288,45.814224,10.963441,227
SHAPE02288,45.813946,10.963049,228
SHAPE02288,45.813847,10.962877,229
SHAPE02288,45.81374,10.962695,230
SHAPE02288,45.813663,10.962567,231
SHAPE02288,45.81365,10.962441,232
SHAPE02288,45.81376,10.962068,233
SHAPE02288,45.81378,10.961945,234
SHAPE02288,45.81378,10.961843,235
SHAPE02288,45.81377,10.961683,236
SHAPE02288,45.81376,10.961525,237
SHAPE02288,45.813625,10.961005,238
SHAPE02288,45.813618,10.960908,239
SHAPE02288,45.81363,10.960814,240
SHAPE02288,45.8137,10.960569,241
SHAPE02288,45.813736,10.960463,242
SHAPE02288,45.813732,10.960391,243
SHAPE02288,45.81371,10.960317,244
SHAPE02288,45.813465,10.960012,245
SHAPE02288,45.81341,10.959915,246
SHAPE02288,45.813313,10.959467,247
SHAPE02288,45.813126,10.95888,248
SHAPE02288,45.813107,10.958774,249
SHAPE02288,45.813103,10.958648,250
SHAPE02288,45.813114,10.958513,251
SHAPE02288,45.813152,10.958393,252
SHAPE02288,45.813175,10.958303,253
SHAPE02288,45.813194,10.95817,254
SHAPE02288,45.813236,10.957587,255
SHAPE02288,45.813263,10.956981,256
SHAPE02288,45.813305,10.95662,257
SHAPE02288,45.813324,10.956444,258
SHAPE02288,45.813316,10.956344,259
SHAPE02288,45.8133,10.956216,260
SHAPE02288,45.81328,10.956128,261
SHAPE02288,45.81326,10.95608,262
SHAPE02288,45.813232,10.956039,263
SHAPE02288,45.81314,10.955941,264
SHAPE02288,45.812862,10.955729,265
SHAPE02288,45.81268,10.955517,266
SHAPE02288,45.81262,10.955387,267
SHAPE02288,45.812492,10.955117,268
SHAPE02288,45.812424,10.955006,269
SHAPE02288,45.812134,10.954569,270
SHAPE02288,45.812077,10.954417,271
SHAPE02288,45.81206,10.954222,272
SHAPE02288,45.81206,10.954096,273
SHAPE02288,45.81209,10.953943,274
SHAPE02288,45.81217,10.953772,275
SHAPE02288,45.81219,10.953621,276
SHAPE02288,45.81217,10.953603,277
SHAPE02288,45.81215,10.953571,278
SHAPE02288,45.81213,10.953522,279
SHAPE02288,45.812122,10.953475,280
SHAPE02288,45.812134,10.953415,281
SHAPE02288,45.812153,10.953376,282
SHAPE02288,45.812187,10.953347,283
SHAPE02288,45.812542,10.953046,284
SHAPE02288,45.81273,10.952872,285
SHAPE02288,45.81291,10.952685,286
SHAPE02288,45.81294,10.952607,287
SHAPE02288,45.812923,10.952529,288
SHAPE02288,45.81289,10.952484,289
SHAPE02288,45.812843,10.952492,290
SHAPE02288,45.812744,10.952615,291
SHAPE02288,45.812664,10.952723,292
SHAPE02288,45.812542,10.952795,293
SHAPE02288,45.812305,10.952795,294
SHAPE02288,45.81224,10.952816,295
SHAPE02288,45.81218,10.95287,296
SHAPE02288,45.81209,10.952988,297
SHAPE02288,45.811783,10.953372,298
SHAPE02288,45.811634,10.953397,299
SHAPE02288,45.811504,10.953389,300
SHAPE02288,45.81142,10.953394,301
SHAPE02288,45.811333,10.95343,302
SHAPE02288,45.811256,10.953491,303
SHAPE02288,45.811115,10.953608,304
SHAPE02288,45.810917,10.953799,305
SHAPE02288,45.810772,10.953917,306
SHAPE02288,45.81069,10.953952,307
SHAPE02288,45.810616,10.953972,308
SHAPE02288,45.810326,10.953996,309
SHAPE02288,45.810272,10.953998,310
SHAPE02288,45.810272,10.953998,311
SHAPE02288,45.81008,10.954006,312
SHAPE02288,45.809998,10.953952,313
SHAPE02288,45.8099,10.953855,314
SHAPE02288,45.80979,10.953737,315
SHAPE02288,45.809704,10.95368,316
SHAPE02288,45.80959,10.953657,317
SHAPE02288,45.809475,10.953646,318
SHAPE02288,45.80928,10.953675,319
SHAPE02288,45.80921,10.953697,320
SHAPE02288,45.809128,10.953737,321
SHAPE02288,45.808914,10.953853,322
SHAPE02288,45.808872,10.953856,323
SHAPE02288,45.808823,10.953845,324
SHAPE02288,45.808773,10.953819,325
SHAPE02288,45.80865,10.953732,326
SHAPE02288,45.808315,10.95347,327
SHAPE02288,45.808247,10.953395,328
SHAPE02288,45.808247,10.953395,329
SHAPE02288,45.808113,10.953253,330
SHAPE02288,45.80775,10.953113,331
SHAPE02288,45.807533,10.952999,332
SHAPE02288,45.80722,10.952547,333
SHAPE02288,45.80681,10.952182,334
SHAPE02288,45.806595,10.952062,335
SHAPE02288,45.80645,10.952045,336
SHAPE02288,45.80638,10.952077,337
SHAPE02288,45.806313,10.952127,338
SHAPE02288,45.80629,10.952168,339
SHAPE02288,45.80629,10.952168,340
SHAPE02288,45.806213,10.952301,341
SHAPE02288,45.806137,10.952515,342
SHAPE02288,45.806087,10.952685,343
SHAPE02288,45.806046,10.952857,344
SHAPE02288,45.806046,10.952957,345
SHAPE02288,45.806084,10.953051,346
SHAPE02288,45.80615,10.953097,347
SHAPE02288,45.806232,10.953092,348
SHAPE02288,45.806484,10.953087,349
SHAPE02288,45.8066,10.953121,350
SHAPE02288,45.806698,10.953204,351
SHAPE02288,45.806805,10.953271,352
SHAPE02288,45.80692,10.953378,353
SHAPE02288,45.80702,10.953504,354
SHAPE02288,45.8071,10.953737,355
SHAPE02288,45.80717,10.954055,356
SHAPE02288,45.807167,10.954253,357
SHAPE02288,45.807137,10.954445,358
SHAPE02288,45.807148,10.954643,359
SHAPE02288,45.8072,10.954729,360
SHAPE02288,45.807255,10.954821,361
SHAPE02288,45.807365,10.954984,362
SHAPE02288,45.80743,10.955104,363
SHAPE02288,45.80742,10.955259,364
SHAPE02288,45.8074,10.955684,365
SHAPE02288,45.80741,10.955861,366
SHAPE02288,45.80745,10.956059,367
SHAPE02288,45.807556,10.956286,368
SHAPE02288,45.807613,10.956487,369
SHAPE02288,45.807636,10.956732,370
SHAPE02288,45.807636,10.957193,371
SHAPE02288,45.80769,10.957485,372
SHAPE02288,45.807713,10.957622,373
SHAPE02288,45.80814,10.958523,374
SHAPE02288,45.80837,10.958952,375
SHAPE02288,45.80844,10.959195,376
SHAPE02288,45.808464,10.959412,377
SHAPE02288,45.808483,10.959483,378
SHAPE02288,45.8085,10.959538,379
SHAPE02288,45.808563,10.959682,380
SHAPE02288,45.808876,10.96012,381
SHAPE02288,45.808956,10.960253,382
SHAPE02288,45.80901,10.960402,383
SHAPE02288,45.809044,10.960585,384
SHAPE02288,45.809105,10.961065,385
SHAPE02288,45.809128,10.961247,386
SHAPE02288,45.809116,10.961475,387
SHAPE02288,45.809013,10.961954,388
SHAPE02288,45.808983,10.962754,389
SHAPE02288,45.808994,10.962925,390
SHAPE02288,45.80907,10.963144,391
SHAPE02288,45.80918,10.963373,392
SHAPE02288,45.80921,10.963548,393
SHAPE02288,45.80921,10.963685,394
SHAPE02288,45.809174,10.963905,395
SHAPE02288,45.809116,10.964107,396
SHAPE02288,45.809017,10.96435,397
SHAPE02288,45.80888,10.964607,398
SHAPE02288,45.808826,10.965123,399
SHAPE02288,45.808712,10.965514,400
SHAPE02288,45.80869,10.965893,401
SHAPE02288,45.80871,10.966139,402
SHAPE02288,45.80869,10.966297,403
SHAPE02288,45.80861,10.966817,404
SHAPE02288,45.80859,10.967175,405
SHAPE02288,45.808613,10.967515,406
SHAPE02288,45.808693,10.967857,407
SHAPE02288,45.808693,10.967857,408
SHAPE02288,45.80874,10.96805,409
SHAPE02288,45.808754,10.968328,410
SHAPE02288,45.808716,10.968762,411
SHAPE02288,45.808765,10.968938,412
SHAPE02288,45.808865,10.969256,413
SHAPE02288,45.808937,10.969386,414
SHAPE02288,45.809,10.969506,415
SHAPE02288,45.80903,10.969623,416
SHAPE02288,45.809032,10.96977,417
SHAPE02288,45.809002,10.969949,418
SHAPE02288,45.80891,10.97023,419
SHAPE02288,45.808895,10.970386,420
SHAPE02288,45.808903,10.970596,421
SHAPE02288,45.808903,10.970731,422
SHAPE02288,45.8089,10.970838,423
SHAPE02288,45.80886,10.970918,424
SHAPE02288,45.8088,10.970955,425
SHAPE02288,45.808613,10.970993,426
SHAPE02288,45.80839,10.970983,427
SHAPE02288,45.808186,10.97099,428
SHAPE02288,45.808117,10.970937,429
SHAPE02288,45.808075,10.970905,430
SHAPE02288,45.808037,10.970854,431
SHAPE02288,45.808037,10.970854,432
SHAPE02288,45.808075,10.970905,433
SHAPE02288,45.808117,10.970937,434
SHAPE02288,45.808186,10.97099,435
SHAPE02288,45.808125,10.971054,436
SHAPE02288,45.80809,10.971149,437
SHAPE02288,45.80802,10.971317,438
SHAPE02288,45.80794,10.971562,439
SHAPE02288,45.80794,10.971562,440
SHAPE02288,45.80786,10.971762,441
SHAPE02288,45.80773,10.971994,442
SHAPE02288,45.80767,10.97203,443
SHAPE02288,45.80759,10.972048,444
SHAPE02288,45.8075,10.972059,445
SHAPE02288,45.807404,10.972051,446
SHAPE02288,45.806953,10.971889,447
SHAPE02288,45.80659,10.971725,448
SHAPE02288,45.806477,10.971704,449
SHAPE02288,45.806362,10.971725,450
SHAPE02288,45.806206,10.971789,451
SHAPE02288,45.805225,10.972394,452
SHAPE02288,45.805107,10.972517,453
SHAPE02288,45.805023,10.972648,454
SHAPE02288,45.805008,10.972901,455
SHAPE02288,45.805027,10.973001,456
SHAPE02288,45.805077,10.973127,457
SHAPE02288,45.805206,10.973234,458
SHAPE02288,45.8054,10.973365,459
SHAPE02288,45.805622,10.973454,460
SHAPE02288,45.805706,10.973539,461
SHAPE02288,45.805767,10.973733,462
SHAPE02288,45.805763,10.973976,463
SHAPE02288,45.805744,10.974659,464
SHAPE02288,45.80575,10.975044,465
SHAPE02288,45.805786,10.975176,466
SHAPE02288,45.805607,10.975157,467
SHAPE02288,45.805607,10.975157,468
SHAPE02288,45.805786,10.975176,469
SHAPE02288,45.805832,10.975223,470
SHAPE02288,45.806023,10.975327,471
SHAPE02288,45.806656,10.975613,472
SHAPE02288,45.806908,10.975742,473
SHAPE02288,45.807026,10.975858,474
SHAPE02288,45.80714,10.976059,475
SHAPE02288,45.807224,10.976259,476
SHAPE02288,45.807285,10.97643,477
SHAPE02288,45.807396,10.976695,478
SHAPE02288,45.807503,10.976861,479
SHAPE02288,45.80785,10.977272,480
SHAPE02288,45.808144,10.977473,481
SHAPE02288,45.808273,10.977561,482
SHAPE02288,45.808556,10.977715,483
SHAPE02288,45.808685,10.977784,484
SHAPE02288,45.809658,10.978372,485
SHAPE02288,45.809834,10.978496,486
SHAPE02288,45.809937,10.978609,487
SHAPE02288,45.81029,10.979253,488
SHAPE02288,45.81029,10.979253,489
SHAPE02288,45.81058,10.979775,490
SHAPE02288,45.810497,10.979839,491
SHAPE02288,45.810448,10.979942,492
SHAPE02288,45.810436,10.980134,493
SHAPE02288,45.810608,10.980683,494
SHAPE02288,45.810642,10.980998,495
SHAPE02288,45.810646,10.981027,496
SHAPE02288,45.810696,10.98131,497
SHAPE02288,45.8108,10.981517,498
SHAPE02288,45.810875,10.981621,499
SHAPE02288,45.810883,10.981712,500
SHAPE02288,45.810852,10.981791,501
SHAPE02288,45.81081,10.981821,502
SHAPE02288,45.810764,10.981812,503
SHAPE02288,45.810722,10.981776,504
SHAPE02288,45.81067,10.981692,505
SHAPE02288,45.810608,10.981566,506
SHAPE02288,45.810486,10.981405,507
SHAPE02288,45.810387,10.98132,508
SHAPE02288,45.810246,10.981243,509
SHAPE02288,45.809917,10.981066,510
SHAPE02288,45.80965,10.980906,511
SHAPE02288,45.809486,10.980783,512
SHAPE02288,45.809425,10.980705,513
SHAPE02288,45.80927,10.980499,514
SHAPE02288,45.809177,10.980459,515
SHAPE02288,45.809113,10.980494,516
SHAPE02288,45.80909,10.980567,517
SHAPE02288,45.809097,10.98064,518
SHAPE02288,45.80916,10.980803,519
SHAPE02288,45.809193,10.980899,520
SHAPE02288,45.809288,10.981058,521
SHAPE02288,45.809288,10.981058,522
SHAPE02288,45.809376,10.98121,523
SHAPE02288,45.80945,10.981414,524
SHAPE02288,45.809517,10.98176,525
SHAPE02288,45.80961,10.982158,526
SHAPE02288,45.80967,10.982548,527
SHAPE02288,45.809685,10.982697,528
SHAPE02288,45.809673,10.982898,529
SHAPE02288,45.80961,10.983204,530
SHAPE02288,45.8096,10.983476,531
SHAPE02288,45.809612,10.983624,532
SHAPE02288,45.809597,10.983739,533
SHAPE02288,45.80956,10.983798,534
SHAPE02288,45.80952,10.983818,535
SHAPE02288,45.80949,10.983814,536
SHAPE02288,45.80946,10.983788,537
SHAPE02288,45.80943,10.98372,538
SHAPE02288,45.809402,10.983502,539
SHAPE02288,45.80938,10.983217,540
SHAPE02288,45.809345,10.983006,541
SHAPE02288,45.80925,10.982786,542
SHAPE02288,45.80911,10.982635,543
SHAPE02288,45.808926,10.982527,544
SHAPE02288,45.808598,10.982435,545
SHAPE02288,45.80839,10.982244,546
SHAPE02288,45.808235,10.982059,547
SHAPE02288,45.808083,10.981874,548
SHAPE02288,45.808083,10.981874,549
SHAPE02288,45.80794,10.981688,550
SHAPE02288,45.8077,10.981381,551
SHAPE02288,45.80757,10.981264,552
SHAPE02288,45.807446,10.981198,553
SHAPE02288,45.807053,10.981035,554
SHAPE02288,45.80667,10.980844,555
SHAPE02288,45.806618,10.980824,556
SHAPE02288,45.80621,10.980691,557
SHAPE02288,45.806034,10.980553,558
SHAPE02288,45.805916,10.980392,559
SHAPE02288,45.80583,10.980237,560
SHAPE02288,45.80579,10.980063,561
SHAPE02288,45.805782,10.979692,562
SHAPE02288,45.80577,10.97942,563
SHAPE02288,45.80575,10.979295,564
SHAPE02288,45.805706,10.979215,565
SHAPE02288,45.805614,10.979156,566
SHAPE02288,45.805515,10.979156,567
SHAPE02288,45.805496,10.979167,568
SHAPE02291,46.15062,11.794473,1
SHAPE02291,46.150734,11.794695,2
SHAPE02291,46.15081,11.794856,3
SHAPE02291,46.150898,11.795091,4
SHAPE02291,46.150925,11.795209,5
SHAPE02291,46.150955,11.795355,6
SHAPE02291,46.150974,11.795458,7
SHAPE02291,46.150986,11.795582,8
SHAPE02291,46.150986,11.795709,9
SHAPE02291,46.150974,11.795931,10
SHAPE02291,46.15097,11.795989,11
SHAPE02291,46.150948,11.796167,12
SHAPE02291,46.150906,11.796496,13
SHAPE02291,46.15089,11.796625,14
SHAPE02291,46.150867,11.79686,15
SHAPE02291,46.15086,11.796983,16
SHAPE02291,46.150852,11.797064,17
SHAPE02291,46.150845,11.797204,18
SHAPE02291,46.150833,11.797302,19
SHAPE02291,46.150806,11.797397,20
SHAPE02291,46.150784,11.797483,21
SHAPE02291,46.150764,11.797604,22
SHAPE02291,46.150745,11.797726,23
SHAPE02291,46.15073,11.797884,24
SHAPE02291,46.150726,11.797983,25
SHAPE02291,46.15073,11.798066,26
SHAPE02291,46.15075,11.798294,27
SHAPE02291,46.150753,11.798325,28
SHAPE02291,46.150772,11.798444,29
SHAPE02291,46.150776,11.79848,30
SHAPE02291,46.150837,11.798837,31
SHAPE02291,46.15088,11.799059,32
SHAPE02291,46.15093,11.79938,33
SHAPE02291,46.15103,11.799729,34
SHAPE02291,46.151062,11.79981,35
SHAPE02291,46.151077,11.79984,36
SHAPE02291,46.151226,11.800132,37
SHAPE02291,46.151268,11.80019,38
SHAPE02291,46.15135,11.800302,39
SHAPE02291,46.151474,11.800427,40
SHAPE02291,46.15174,11.800717,41
SHAPE02291,46.151894,11.800852,42
SHAPE02291,46.151894,11.800852,43
SHAPE02291,46.151966,11.800916,44
SHAPE02291,46.15236,11.801221,45
SHAPE02291,46.152485,11.801339,46
SHAPE02291,46.152824,11.801801,47
SHAPE02291,46.15296,11.802027,48
SHAPE02291,46.154068,11.803733,49
SHAPE02291,46.154213,11.803938,50
SHAPE02291,46.154423,11.804148,51
SHAPE02291,46.15447,11.804195,52
SHAPE02291,46.154556,11.804293,53
SHAPE02291,46.154644,11.804427,54
SHAPE02291,46.154804,11.804699,55
SHAPE02291,46.154816,11.804721,56
SHAPE02291,46.154835,11.804752,57
SHAPE02291,46.154854,11.80478,58
SHAPE02291,46.154877,11.804839,59
SHAPE02291,46.154892,11.804914,60
SHAPE02291,46.154896,11.804999,61
SHAPE02291,46.154858,11.805085,62
SHAPE02291,46.1548,11.805214,63
SHAPE02291,46.15473,11.805355,64
SHAPE02291,46.154617,11.805611,65
SHAPE02291,46.154568,11.805778,66
SHAPE02291,46.154556,11.80585,67
SHAPE02291,46.154507,11.806025,68
SHAPE02291,46.154503,11.806134,69
SHAPE02291,46.15449,11.806224,70
SHAPE02291,46.15449,11.806224,71
SHAPE02291,46.154488,11.806341,72
SHAPE02291,46.154488,11.806467,73
SHAPE02291,46.15451,11.806625,74
SHAPE02291,46.15464,11.807178,75
SHAPE02291,46.15473,11.807477,76
SHAPE02291,46.15477,11.807648,77
SHAPE02291,46.15514,11.810641,78
SHAPE02291,46.15526,11.811479,79
SHAPE02291,46.155315,11.81188,80
SHAPE02291,46.155376,11.812303,81
SHAPE02291,46.155464,11.812653,82
SHAPE02291,46.155613,11.813119,83
SHAPE02291,46.155865,11.813719,84
SHAPE02291,46.155872,11.813938,85
SHAPE02291,46.155865,11.814006,86
SHAPE02291,46.15583,11.814039,87
SHAPE02291,46.155807,11.814087,88
SHAPE02291,46.155796,11.814141,89
SHAPE02291,46.155804,11.814198,90
SHAPE02291,46.15582,11.814248,91
SHAPE02291,46.155846,11.814282,92
SHAPE02291,46.155876,11.814304,93
SHAPE02291,46.15591,11.814311,94
SHAPE02291,46.155964,11.814371,95
SHAPE02291,46.156116,11.814453,96
SHAPE02291,46.156258,11.814637,97
SHAPE02291,46.156445,11.815091,98
SHAPE02291,46.156475,11.815162,99
SHAPE02291,46.156475,11.815162,100
SHAPE02291,46.157032,11.816504,101
SHAPE02291,46.157406,11.817323,102
SHAPE02291,46.15763,11.817611,103
SHAPE02291,46.157833,11.817812,104
SHAPE02291,46.15981,11.819558,105
SHAPE02291,46.160103,11.819819,106
SHAPE02291,46.16056,11.820223,107
SHAPE02291,46.16073,11.820356,108
SHAPE02291,46.16073,11.820356,109
SHAPE02291,46.160778,11.820397,110
SHAPE02291,46.160877,11.82047,111
SHAPE02291,46.160984,11.820532,112
SHAPE02291,46.161106,11.820579,113
SHAPE02291,46.161236,11.820623,114
SHAPE02291,46.16147,11.820674,115
SHAPE02291,46.1619,11.820755,116
SHAPE02291,46.162388,11.820839,117
SHAPE02291,46.162617,11.820878,118
SHAPE02291,46.16356,11.821052,119
SHAPE02291,46.166004,11.821362,120
SHAPE02291,46.167217,11.82151,121
SHAPE02291,46.167828,11.821582,122
SHAPE02291,46.168423,11.821666,123
SHAPE02291,46.16861,11.821704,124
SHAPE02291,46.168972,11.821812,125
SHAPE02291,46.16988,11.822092,126
SHAPE02291,46.170135,11.822305,127
SHAPE02291,46.170322,11.822545,128
SHAPE02291,46.17048,11.822768,129
SHAPE02291,46.170494,11.82288,130
SHAPE02291,46.17047,11.822996,131
SHAPE02291,46.170437,11.823079,132
SHAPE02291,46.17042,11.823188,133
SHAPE02291,46.170433,11.823283,134
SHAPE02291,46.170467,11.823366,135
SHAPE02291,46.170525,11.823428,136
SHAPE02291,46.170586,11.82346,137
SHAPE02291,46.17066,11.823456,138
SHAPE02291,46.17072,11.823418,139
SHAPE02291,46.170776,11.823339,140
SHAPE02291,46.17084,11.823311,141
SHAPE02291,46.17093,11.823342,142
SHAPE02291,46.171055,11.823503,143
SHAPE02291,46.171307,11.823844,144
SHAPE02291,46.171345,11.823954,145
SHAPE02291,46.171432,11.824293,146
SHAPE02291,46.17144,11.824331,147
SHAPE02291,46.171482,11.824586,148
SHAPE02291,46.171482,11.824586,149
SHAPE02291,46.171566,11.825109,150
SHAPE02291,46.171623,11.82539,151
SHAPE02291,46.171684,11.825583,152
SHAPE02291,46.17174,11.82574,153
SHAPE02291,46.17181,11.825871,154
SHAPE02291,46.171993,11.826082,155
SHAPE02291,46.172165,11.826217,156
SHAPE02291,46.172318,11.826324,157
SHAPE02291,46.173622,11.827087,158
SHAPE02291,46.1745,11.827615,159
SHAPE02291,46.1747,11.827729,160
SHAPE02291,46.174732,11.827747,161
SHAPE02291,46.17472,11.827785,162
SHAPE02291,46.17469,11.827912,163
SHAPE02291,46.17448,11.828644,164
SHAPE02291,46.17448,11.828644,165
SHAPE02291,46.17469,11.827912,166
SHAPE02291,46.17472,11.827785,167
SHAPE02291,46.174732,11.827747,168
SHAPE02291,46.174896,11.827845,169
SHAPE02291,46.175213,11.828036,170
SHAPE02291,46.175293,11.828066,171
SHAPE02291,46.175404,11.828106,172
SHAPE02291,46.17551,11.828136,173
SHAPE02291,46.17557,11.828179,174
SHAPE02291,46.175613,11.828268,175
SHAPE02291,46.175625,11.828334,176
SHAPE02291,46.175648,11.828531,177
SHAPE02291,46.17567,11.828746,178
SHAPE02291,46.17568,11.828798,179
SHAPE02291,46.175724,11.829165,180
SHAPE02291,46.175735,11.829268,181
SHAPE02291,46.175743,11.8294,182
SHAPE02291,46.175755,11.829534,183
SHAPE02291,46.175743,11.829627,184
SHAPE02291,46.175724,11.82984,185
SHAPE02291,46.175663,11.830497,186
SHAPE02291,46.175686,11.830523,187
SHAPE02291,46.175724,11.830537,188
SHAPE02291,46.175747,11.83055,189
SHAPE02291,46.175976,11.830544,190
SHAPE02291,46.176342,11.830567,191
SHAPE02291,46.17639,11.830569,192
SHAPE02291,46.177208,11.830599,193
SHAPE02291,46.177242,11.830615,194
SHAPE02291,46.177296,11.830679,195
SHAPE02291,46.17733,11.830742,196
SHAPE02291,46.177418,11.830953,197
SHAPE02291,46.177494,11.83113,198
SHAPE02291,46.1775,11.831152,199
SHAPE02291,46.177536,11.831222,200
SHAPE02291,46.17759,11.831333,201
SHAPE02291,46.17759,11.831333,202
SHAPE02291,46.177597,11.831348,203
SHAPE02291,46.177643,11.831435,204
SHAPE02291,46.177704,11.831553,205
SHAPE02291,46.177788,11.831719,206
SHAPE02291,46.177853,11.831832,207
SHAPE02291,46.17789,11.831897,208
SHAPE02291,46.177925,11.831938,209
SHAPE02291,46.17795,11.831957,210
SHAPE02291,46.178158,11.832075,211
SHAPE02291,46.178394,11.832192,212
SHAPE02291,46.178604,11.832291,213
SHAPE02291,46.17879,11.832376,214
SHAPE02291,46.178947,11.832454,215
SHAPE02291,46.17891,11.832588,216
SHAPE02291,46.178844,11.83287,217
SHAPE02291,46.178818,11.833011,218
SHAPE02291,46.178795,11.833141,219
SHAPE02291,46.17878,11.833301,220
SHAPE02291,46.17878,11.833336,221
SHAPE02291,46.17878,11.833363,222
SHAPE02291,46.17883,11.833564,223
SHAPE02291,46.178852,11.833641,224
SHAPE02291,46.178913,11.833797,225
SHAPE02291,46.179245,11.834626,226
SHAPE02291,46.1793,11.834802,227
SHAPE02291,46.179344,11.835008,228
SHAPE02291,46.179516,11.835633,229
SHAPE02291,46.179638,11.836061,230
SHAPE02291,46.18002,11.837095,231
SHAPE02291,46.18011,11.837405,232
SHAPE02291,46.180283,11.83795,233
SHAPE02291,46.180305,11.838046,234
SHAPE02291,46.180683,11.839605,235
SHAPE02291,46.180855,11.840327,236
SHAPE02291,46.180878,11.840426,237
SHAPE02291,46.180893,11.840478,238
SHAPE02291,46.180923,11.840584,239
SHAPE02291,46.180992,11.840797,240
SHAPE02291,46.18108,11.84099,241
SHAPE02291,46.181152,11.841133,242
SHAPE02291,46.181152,11.841133,243
SHAPE02291,46.181274,11.841365,244
SHAPE02291,46.181965,11.842296,245
SHAPE02291,46.182747,11.843308,246
SHAPE02291,46.18327,11.844014,247
SHAPE02291,46.18381,11.84466,248
SHAPE02291,46.183983,11.844819,249
SHAPE02291,46.184135,11.844948,250
SHAPE02291,46.184956,11.845658,251
SHAPE02291,46.185055,11.845876,252
SHAPE02291,46.185146,11.846229,253
SHAPE02291,46.185307,11.847305,254
SHAPE02291,46.18557,11.848927,255
SHAPE02291,46.18568,11.849155,256
SHAPE02291,46.1859,11.849432,257
SHAPE02291,46.1861,11.849723,258
SHAPE02291,46.18652,11.850536,259
SHAPE02291,46.186554,11.850616,260
SHAPE02291,46.186592,11.850698,261
SHAPE02291,46.186623,11.850797,262
SHAPE02291,46.186646,11.850993,263
SHAPE02291,46.186646,11.851091,264
SHAPE02291,46.18663,11.851184,265
SHAPE02291,46.186607,11.851283,266
SHAPE02291,46.18657,11.851365,267
SHAPE02291,46.186485,11.851505,268
SHAPE02291,46.186394,11.851602,269
SHAPE02291,46.18634,11.85164,270
SHAPE02291,46.18629,11.851645,271
SHAPE02291,46.186184,11.851598,272
SHAPE02291,46.18571,11.850992,273
SHAPE02291,46.185642,11.850909,274
SHAPE02291,46.185604,11.850881,275
SHAPE02291,46.185566,11.850882,276
SHAPE02291,46.185524,11.850931,277
SHAPE02291,46.18551,11.851006,278
SHAPE02291,46.185524,11.851116,279
SHAPE02291,46.18567,11.851355,280
SHAPE02291,46.185875,11.851936,281
SHAPE02291,46.186066,11.852748,282
SHAPE02291,46.18609,11.852861,283
SHAPE02291,46.186092,11.852915,284
SHAPE02291,46.186077,11.852954,285
SHAPE02291,46.186054,11.85299,286
SHAPE02291,46.186028,11.853003,287
SHAPE02291,46.186005,11.853009,288
SHAPE02291,46.18598,11.852997,289
SHAPE02291,46.18552,11.852386,290
SHAPE02291,46.185448,11.852291,291
SHAPE02291,46.18542,11.85227,292
SHAPE02291,46.18539,11.852264,293
SHAPE02291,46.18534,11.85231,294
SHAPE02291,46.185318,11.852374,295
SHAPE02291,46.185307,11.852435,296
SHAPE02291,46.185314,11.852501,297
SHAPE02291,46.18536,11.852612,298
SHAPE02291,46.185802,11.853512,299
SHAPE02291,46.186577,11.854542,300
SHAPE02291,46.18682,11.854842,301
SHAPE02291,46.186935,11.855011,302
SHAPE02291,46.18699,11.855133,303
SHAPE02291,46.18705,11.855311,304
SHAPE02291,46.187187,11.855703,305
SHAPE02291,46.187298,11.856056,306
SHAPE02291,46.187336,11.856238,307
SHAPE02291,46.187355,11.856387,308
SHAPE02291,46.187366,11.856582,309
SHAPE02291,46.18736,11.856756,310
SHAPE02291,46.187336,11.857657,311
SHAPE02291,46.187317,11.858035,312
SHAPE02291,46.187298,11.858186,313
SHAPE02291,46.187252,11.85833,314
SHAPE02291,46.18714,11.858614,315
SHAPE02291,46.186695,11.859326,316
SHAPE02291,46.186615,11.859506,317
SHAPE02291,46.18653,11.859731,318
SHAPE02291,46.1865,11.8599,319
SHAPE02291,46.186512,11.860105,320
SHAPE02291,46.18655,11.860235,321
SHAPE02291,46.186604,11.860332,322
SHAPE02291,46.186684,11.860443,323
SHAPE02291,46.186756,11.860528,324
SHAPE02291,46.186848,11.8606,325
SHAPE02291,46.186943,11.860646,326
SHAPE02291,46.187023,11.860666,327
SHAPE02291,46.187134,11.860665,328
SHAPE02291,46.187187,11.86065,329
SHAPE02291,46.187244,11.860611,330
SHAPE02291,46.187366,11.860494,331
SHAPE02291,46.1875,11.860379,332
SHAPE02291,46.187607,11.860318,333
SHAPE02291,46.187683,11.860276,334
SHAPE02291,46.187923,11.860172,335
SHAPE02291,46.187973,11.860147,336
SHAPE02291,46.188023,11.860135,337
SHAPE02291,46.188076,11.860143,338
SHAPE02291,46.18816,11.860188,339
SHAPE02291,46.188225,11.860259,340
SHAPE02291,46.18834,11.860424,341
SHAPE02291,46.188427,11.860545,342
SHAPE02291,46.188515,11.860662,343
SHAPE02291,46.188572,11.860734,344
SHAPE02291,46.188644,11.8608,345
SHAPE02291,46.18871,11.860823,346
SHAPE02291,46.188843,11.860824,347
SHAPE02291,46.18902,11.860825,348
SHAPE02291,46.189064,11.86083,349
SHAPE02291,46.189106,11.860844,350
SHAPE02291,46.189148,11.860858,351
SHAPE02291,46.189346,11.861003,352
SHAPE02291,46.18953,11.861134,353
SHAPE02291,46.189713,11.861247,354
SHAPE02291,46.189808,11.861292,355
SHAPE02291,46.18985,11.861336,356
SHAPE02291,46.189873,11.861367,357
SHAPE02291,46.189896,11.86142,358
SHAPE02291,46.18989,11.861486,359
SHAPE02291,46.18986,11.861549,360
SHAPE02291,46.189823,11.861566,361
SHAPE02291,46.189766,11.861576,362
SHAPE02291,46.189674,11.861547,363
SHAPE02291,46.189445,11.861495,364
SHAPE02291,46.189358,11.861498,365
SHAPE02291,46.189262,11.861541,366
SHAPE02291,46.189182,11.86158,367
SHAPE02291,46.189114,11.861635,368
SHAPE02291,46.189045,11.861731,369
SHAPE02291,46.188995,11.861839,370
SHAPE02291,46.188942,11.86201,371
SHAPE02291,46.188927,11.862159,372
SHAPE02291,46.18892,11.862337,373
SHAPE02291,46.18893,11.862491,374
SHAPE02291,46.18894,11.862644,375
SHAPE02291,46.188965,11.86293,376
SHAPE02291,46.18897,11.863257,377
SHAPE02291,46.188957,11.863366,378
SHAPE02291,46.18894,11.863433,379
SHAPE02291,46.18886,11.863538,380
SHAPE02291,46.188778,11.863621,381
SHAPE02291,46.188633,11.863752,382
SHAPE02291,46.188602,11.863804,383
SHAPE02291,46.188595,11.863865,384
SHAPE02291,46.188614,11.863953,385
SHAPE02291,46.188644,11.863991,386
SHAPE02291,46.18868,11.864006,387
SHAPE02291,46.188824,11.863986,388
SHAPE02291,46.188972,11.863943,389
SHAPE02291,46.18905,11.863929,390
SHAPE02291,46.18913,11.863953,391
SHAPE02291,46.189156,11.863977,392
SHAPE02291,46.18918,11.864006,393
SHAPE02291,46.18919,11.864085,394
SHAPE02291,46.189182,11.864157,395
SHAPE02291,46.18916,11.864205,396
SHAPE02291,46.189137,11.864235,397
SHAPE02291,46.189056,11.864298,398
SHAPE02291,46.18898,11.864347,399
SHAPE02291,46.188553,11.864527,400
SHAPE02291,46.188454,11.864572,401
SHAPE02291,46.18835,11.8646,402
SHAPE02291,46.188034,11.864619,403
SHAPE02291,46.18793,11.864665,404
SHAPE02291,46.18783,11.864728,405
SHAPE02291,46.187733,11.864801,406
SHAPE02291,46.187637,11.8649,407
SHAPE02291,46.187508,11.865035,408
SHAPE02291,46.187443,11.865072,409
SHAPE02291,46.18738,11.865096,410
SHAPE02291,46.18729,11.865128,411
SHAPE02291,46.187244,11.865155,412
SHAPE02291,46.187202,11.865211,413
SHAPE02291,46.187157,11.865315,414
SHAPE02291,46.187138,11.86539,415
SHAPE02291,46.187122,11.865499,416
SHAPE02291,46.18711,11.8657,417
SHAPE02291,46.187088,11.865974,418
SHAPE02291,46.187057,11.866268,419
SHAPE02291,46.186985,11.866608,420
SHAPE02291,46.1869,11.866937,421
SHAPE02291,46.186825,11.867172,422
SHAPE02291,46.186745,11.867439,423
SHAPE02291,46.186405,11.868421,424
SHAPE02291,46.18635,11.868567,425
SHAPE02291,46.18632,11.868677,426
SHAPE02291,46.186306,11.868823,427
SHAPE02291,46.186287,11.869103,428
SHAPE02291,46.18627,11.869226,429
SHAPE02291,46.186234,11.869329,430
SHAPE02291,46.186172,11.869403,431
SHAPE02291,46.1861,11.869436,432
SHAPE02291,46.18586,11.869434,433
SHAPE02291,46.185787,11.869447,434
SHAPE02291,46.18572,11.869485,435
SHAPE02291,46.185673,11.869561,436
SHAPE02291,46.185654,11.869659,437
SHAPE02291,46.18566,11.86976,438
SHAPE02291,46.1857,11.869843,439
SHAPE02291,46.18577,11.869887,440
SHAPE02291,46.185852,11.8699,441
SHAPE02291,46.186115,11.869883,442
SHAPE02291,46.1862,11.869895,443
SHAPE02291,46.18627,11.869944,444
SHAPE02291,46.186317,11.870031,445
SHAPE02291,46.186333,11.870143,446
SHAPE02291,46.186314,11.870255,447
SHAPE02291,46.186264,11.870352,448
SHAPE02291,46.186073,11.870625,449
SHAPE02291,46.186016,11.870738,450
SHAPE02291,46.185966,11.870858,451
SHAPE02291,46.185894,11.871097,452
SHAPE02291,46.18585,11.87134,453
SHAPE02291,46.185844,11.871467,454
SHAPE02291,46.185852,11.871595,455
SHAPE02291,46.18594,11.872155,456
SHAPE02291,46.185986,11.872462,457
SHAPE02291,46.185993,11.872618,458
SHAPE02291,46.18598,11.872779,459
SHAPE02291,46.185955,11.872951,460
SHAPE02291,46.18592,11.873098,461
SHAPE02291,46.185886,11.873197,462
SHAPE02291,46.185825,11.873335,463
SHAPE02291,46.185658,11.873615,464
SHAPE02291,46.185204,11.874248,465
SHAPE02291,46.185184,11.874277,466
SHAPE02291,46.18513,11.874364,467
SHAPE02291,46.185066,11.87449,468
SHAPE02291,46.185013,11.874631,469
SHAPE02291,46.18498,11.874801,470
SHAPE02291,46.184967,11.874944,471
SHAPE02291,46.184963,11.875123,472
SHAPE02291,46.18497,11.875284,473
SHAPE02291,46.184986,11.875427,474
SHAPE02291,46.185112,11.876285,475
SHAPE02291,46.18516,11.876604,476
SHAPE02291,46.185287,11.877934,477
SHAPE02291,46.185345,11.878425,478
SHAPE02291,46.185375,11.878592,479
SHAPE02291,46.185413,11.878757,480
SHAPE02291,46.185463,11.878923,481
SHAPE02291,46.18561,11.879341,482
SHAPE02291,46.185863,11.88006,483
SHAPE02291,46.186466,11.881773,484
SHAPE02291,46.186825,11.882799,485
SHAPE02291,46.186916,11.883138,486
SHAPE02291,46.187153,11.883977,487
SHAPE02291,46.187256,11.884288,488
SHAPE02291,46.187336,11.884493,489
SHAPE02291,46.1874,11.884635,490
SHAPE02291,46.187992,11.885482,491
SHAPE02291,46.188652,11.886465,492
SHAPE02291,46.18899,11.886953,493
SHAPE02291,46.18907,11.887085,494
SHAPE02291,46.189144,11.887228,495
SHAPE02291,46.189205,11.887381,496
SHAPE02291,46.189255,11.88754,497
SHAPE02291,46.189293,11.887705,498
SHAPE02291,46.189423,11.888543,499
SHAPE02291,46.18949,11.888861,500
SHAPE02291,46.189568,11.889161,501
SHAPE02291,46.18973,11.889656,502
SHAPE02291,46.18978,11.889739,503
SHAPE02291,46.189846,11.889783,504
SHAPE02291,46.189922,11.889791,505
SHAPE02291,46.190002,11.889772,506
SHAPE02291,46.190258,11.889656,507
SHAPE02291,46.190346,11.889632,508
SHAPE02291,46.190437,11.889634,509
SHAPE02291,46.19048,11.889657,510
SHAPE02291,46.19051,11.8897,511
SHAPE02291,46.190548,11.889818,512
SHAPE02291,46.190563,11.889956,513
SHAPE02291,46.19057,11.890203,514
SHAPE02291,46.190582,11.890315,515
SHAPE02291,46.190617,11.890423,516
SHAPE02291,46.190674,11.890512,517
SHAPE02291,46.19075,11.890565,518
SHAPE02291,46.190834,11.890574,519
SHAPE02291,46.190926,11.890542,520
SHAPE02291,46.191006,11.890475,521
SHAPE02291,46.191074,11.890378,522
SHAPE02291,46.191128,11.890258,523
SHAPE02291,46.1912,11.890021,524
SHAPE02291,46.19125,11.889942,525
SHAPE02291,46.19128,11.88991,526
SHAPE02291,46.191322,11.889899,527
SHAPE02291,46.191357,11.88993,528
SHAPE02291,46.191364,11.889973,529
SHAPE02291,46.19137,11.890063,530
SHAPE02291,46.191307,11.890378,531
SHAPE02291,46.1913,11.890489,532
SHAPE02291,46.191307,11.890715,533
SHAPE02291,46.19134,11.891255,534
SHAPE02291,46.191357,11.891336,535
SHAPE02291,46.19139,11.891387,536
SHAPE02291,46.19144,11.891385,537
SHAPE02291,46.191494,11.891327,538
SHAPE02291,46.19153,11.891227,539
SHAPE02291,46.191704,11.890272,540
SHAPE02291,46.191742,11.890155,541
SHAPE02291,46.191784,11.890092,542
SHAPE02291,46.191807,11.89009,543
SHAPE02291,46.191826,11.890098,544
SHAPE02291,46.19184,11.890115,545
SHAPE02291,46.191864,11.890151,546
SHAPE02291,46.191864,11.890245,547
SHAPE02291,46.191868,11.890554,548
SHAPE02291,46.191868,11.89068,549
SHAPE02291,46.191906,11.891188,550
SHAPE02291,46.191925,11.891446,551
SHAPE02291,46.191944,11.892159,552
SHAPE02291,46.19193,11.892469,553
SHAPE02291,46.191883,11.892946,554
SHAPE02291,46.191875,11.893111,555
SHAPE02291,46.191887,11.893783,556
SHAPE02291,46.19188,11.894298,557
SHAPE02291,46.191868,11.894469,558
SHAPE02291,46.19176,11.895504,559
SHAPE02291,46.19164,11.896996,560
SHAPE02291,46.19164,11.897083,561
SHAPE02291,46.191658,11.897154,562
SHAPE02291,46.1917,11.897189,563
SHAPE02291,46.191753,11.897171,564
SHAPE02291,46.1918,11.897106,565
SHAPE02291,46.191975,11.896736,566
SHAPE02291,46.192017,11.896667,567
SHAPE02291,46.192066,11.896636,568
SHAPE02291,46.192116,11.896652,569
SHAPE02291,46.192154,11.896703,570
SHAPE02291,46.192158,11.896801,571
SHAPE02291,46.1921,11.897342,572
SHAPE02291,46.192093,11.897604,573
SHAPE02291,46.192097,11.897733,574
SHAPE02291,46.19222,11.899364,575
SHAPE02291,46.192284,11.89987,576
SHAPE02291,46.192352,11.900207,577
SHAPE02291,46.19237,11.900365,578
SHAPE02291,46.192448,11.900773,579
SHAPE02291,46.192474,11.900928,580
SHAPE02291,46.1925,11.901143,581
SHAPE02291,46.192513,11.901245,582
SHAPE02291,46.192577,11.901883,583
SHAPE02291,46.19262,11.902388,584
SHAPE02291,46.192696,11.903065,585
SHAPE02291,46.19285,11.904232,586
SHAPE02291,46.19295,11.904848,587
SHAPE02291,46.193012,11.905212,588
SHAPE02291,46.193012,11.905212,589
SHAPE02291,46.193047,11.90542,590
SHAPE02291,46.193134,11.905889,591
SHAPE02291,46.19321,11.906317,592
SHAPE02291,46.193253,11.906586,593
SHAPE02291,46.193314,11.907008,594
SHAPE02291,46.193386,11.908064,595
SHAPE02291,46.193474,11.909005,596
SHAPE02291,46.193497,11.909396,597
SHAPE02291,46.193512,11.910171,598
SHAPE02291,46.193535,11.910518,599
SHAPE02291,46.193558,11.910682,600
SHAPE02291,46.19359,11.910844,601
SHAPE02291,46.194126,11.913129,602
SHAPE02291,46.194176,11.913463,603
SHAPE02291,46.19419,11.91363,604
SHAPE02291,46.194218,11.91425,605
SHAPE02291,46.194237,11.914379,606
SHAPE02291,46.194267,11.914487,607
SHAPE02291,46.19432,11.914568,608
SHAPE02291,46.1944,11.914623,609
SHAPE02291,46.19459,11.914681,610
SHAPE02291,46.194916,11.914751,611
SHAPE02291,46.195026,11.914792,612
SHAPE02291,46.19513,11.91485,613
SHAPE02291,46.19523,11.914929,614
SHAPE02291,46.19532,11.91502,615
SHAPE02291,46.195404,11.915124,616
SHAPE02291,46.19571,11.915581,617
SHAPE02291,46.195858,11.915817,618
SHAPE02291,46.196056,11.916201,619
SHAPE02291,46.196297,11.916734,620
SHAPE02291,46.196438,11.916975,621
SHAPE02291,46.19668,11.917299,622
SHAPE02291,46.197025,11.917688,623
SHAPE02291,46.197197,11.917892,624
SHAPE02291,46.197346,11.918117,625
SHAPE02291,46.197407,11.918237,626
SHAPE02291,46.19746,11.918359,627
SHAPE02291,46.1975,11.918483,628
SHAPE02291,46.197563,11.918706,629
SHAPE02291,46.197594,11.918867,630
SHAPE02291,46.19762,11.919005,631
SHAPE02291,46.19766,11.919495,632
SHAPE02291,46.19766,11.919756,633
SHAPE02291,46.19763,11.919968,634
SHAPE02291,46.197517,11.920322,635
SHAPE02291,46.197247,11.920531,636
SHAPE02291,46.197243,11.92076,637
SHAPE02291,46.19736,11.920951,638
SHAPE02291,46.19754,11.920938,639
SHAPE02291,46.198032,11.920828,640
SHAPE02291,46.19827,11.920786,641
SHAPE02291,46.198498,11.92078,642
SHAPE02291,46.19867,11.92082,643
SHAPE02291,46.198795,11.920881,644
SHAPE02291,46.198925,11.920973,645
SHAPE02291,46.199062,11.921119,646
SHAPE02291,46.19914,11.921208,647
SHAPE02291,46.19919,11.921238,648
SHAPE02291,46.199245,11.921249,649
SHAPE02291,46.1994,11.921258,650
SHAPE02291,46.19962,11.921244,651
SHAPE02291,46.2006,11.920991,652
SHAPE02291,46.200798,11.921,653
SHAPE02291,46.200905,11.920959,654
SHAPE02291,46.20103,11.920877,655
SHAPE02291,46.20113,11.920839,656
SHAPE02291,46.201225,11.920846,657
SHAPE02291,46.201378,11.920897,658
SHAPE02291,46.20199,11.921215,659
SHAPE02291,46.20242,11.921247,660
SHAPE02291,46.202896,11.921073,661
SHAPE02291,46.20351,11.920794,662
SHAPE02291,46.2039,11.920388,663
SHAPE02291,46.20402,11.92026,664
SHAPE02291,46.20407,11.920218,665
SHAPE02291,46.2041,11.920205,666
SHAPE02291,46.204136,11.920219,667
SHAPE02291,46.204185,11.920296,668
SHAPE02291,46.204178,11.920363,669
SHAPE02291,46.204155,11.920423,670
SHAPE02291,46.203854,11.920739,671
SHAPE02291,46.203552,11.921058,672
SHAPE02291,46.202877,11.921686,673
SHAPE02291,46.202045,11.92216,674
SHAPE02291,46.201748,11.922308,675
SHAPE02291,46.201717,11.922329,676
SHAPE02291,46.20169,11.922384,677
SHAPE02291,46.201706,11.922457,678
SHAPE02291,46.201725,11.922489,679
SHAPE02291,46.201763,11.922504,680
SHAPE02291,46.201946,11.922538,681
SHAPE02291,46.203114,11.922705,682
SHAPE02291,46.203228,11.922715,683
SHAPE02291,46.203407,11.922745,684
SHAPE02291,46.203495,11.922749,685
SHAPE02291,46.20358,11.922744,686
SHAPE02291,46.20369,11.922711,687
SHAPE02291,46.203747,11.922647,688
SHAPE02291,46.20378,11.922601,689
SHAPE02291,46.203842,11.922478,690
SHAPE02291,46.203896,11.922358,691
SHAPE02291,46.203957,11.92222,692
SHAPE02291,46.204014,11.922098,693
SHAPE02291,46.20407,11.921955,694
SHAPE02291,46.20411,11.921881,695
SHAPE02291,46.20416,11.92184,696
SHAPE02291,46.20423,11.921809,697
SHAPE02291,46.20429,11.921848,698
SHAPE02291,46.20442,11.922013,699
SHAPE02291,46.20456,11.922183,700
SHAPE02291,46.20467,11.922333,701
SHAPE02291,46.204865,11.92264,702
SHAPE02291,46.204956,11.922863,703
SHAPE02291,46.205013,11.923139,704
SHAPE02291,46.20506,11.923299,705
SHAPE02291,46.205124,11.923419,706
SHAPE02291,46.205246,11.923541,707
SHAPE02291,46.205498,11.923667,708
SHAPE02291,46.205547,11.923736,709
SHAPE02291,46.20557,11.923879,710
SHAPE02291,46.20554,11.923996,711
SHAPE02291,46.2055,11.924056,712
SHAPE02291,46.20527,11.924143,713
SHAPE02291,46.205032,11.924237,714
SHAPE02291,46.204903,11.924352,715
SHAPE02291,46.204838,11.924578,716
SHAPE02291,46.20476,11.92488,717
SHAPE02291,46.204758,11.925162,718
SHAPE02291,46.20488,11.925487,719
SHAPE02291,46.20516,11.926118,720
SHAPE02291,46.205307,11.92645,721
SHAPE02291,46.205654,11.927207,722
SHAPE02291,46.205715,11.927302,723
SHAPE02291,46.205833,11.927381,724
SHAPE02291,46.206142,11.927493,725
SHAPE02291,46.206333,11.927524,726
SHAPE02291,46.206543,11.927463,727
SHAPE02291,46.206833,11.927374,728
SHAPE02291,46.20709,11.927301,729
SHAPE02291,46.20714,11.9273,730
SHAPE02295,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02295,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE02295,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE02295,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE02295,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE02295,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE02295,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE02295,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE02295,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE02295,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE02295,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE02295,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE02295,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE02295,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE02295,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE02295,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE02295,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE02295,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE02295,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE02295,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE02295,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE02295,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE02295,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE02295,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE02295,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE02295,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE02295,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE02295,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE02295,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE02295,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE02295,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE02295,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE02295,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE02295,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE02295,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE02295,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE02295,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE02295,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE02295,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE02295,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE02295,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE02295,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE02295,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE02295,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE02295,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE02295,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE02295,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE02295,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE02295,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE02295,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE02295,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE02295,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE02295,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE02295,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE02295,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE02295,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE02295,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE02295,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE02295,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE02295,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE02295,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE02295,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE02295,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE02295,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE02295,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE02295,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE02295,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE02295,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE02295,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE02295,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE02295,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE02295,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE02295,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE02295,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE02295,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE02295,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE02295,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE02295,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE02295,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE02295,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE02295,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE02295,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE02295,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE02295,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE02295,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE02295,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE02295,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE02295,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE02295,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE02295,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE02295,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE02295,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE02295,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE02295,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE02295,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE02295,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE02295,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE02295,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE02295,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE02295,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE02295,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE02295,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE02295,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE02295,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE02295,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE02295,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE02295,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE02295,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE02295,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE02295,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE02295,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE02295,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE02295,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE02295,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE02295,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE02295,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE02295,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE02295,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE02295,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE02295,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE02295,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE02295,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE02295,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE02295,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE02295,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE02295,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE02295,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE02295,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE02295,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE02295,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE02295,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE02295,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE02295,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE02295,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE02295,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE02295,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE02295,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE02295,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE02295,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE02295,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE02295,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE02295,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE02295,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE02295,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE02295,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE02295,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE02295,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE02295,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE02295,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE02295,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE02295,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE02295,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE02295,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE02295,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE02295,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE02295,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE02295,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE02295,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE02295,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE02295,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE02295,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE02295,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE02295,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE02295,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE02295,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE02295,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE02295,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE02295,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE02295,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE02295,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE02295,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE02295,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE02295,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE02295,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE02295,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE02295,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE02295,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE02295,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE02295,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE02295,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE02295,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE02295,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE02295,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE02295,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE02295,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE02295,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE02295,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE02295,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE02295,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE02295,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE02295,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE02295,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE02295,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE02295,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE02295,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE02295,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE02295,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE02295,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE02295,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE02295,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE02295,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE02295,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE02295,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE02295,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE02295,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE02295,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE02295,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE02295,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE02295,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE02295,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE02295,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE02295,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE02295,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE02295,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE02295,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE02295,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE02295,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE02295,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE02295,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE02295,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE02295,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE02295,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE02295,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE02295,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE02295,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE02295,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE02295,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE02295,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE02295,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE02295,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE02295,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE02295,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE02295,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE02295,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE02295,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE02295,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE02295,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE02295,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE02295,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE02295,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE02295,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE02295,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE02295,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE02295,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE02295,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE02295,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE02295,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE02295,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE02295,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE02295,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE02295,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE02295,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE02295,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE02295,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE02295,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE02295,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE02295,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE02295,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE02295,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE02295,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE02295,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE02295,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE02295,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE02295,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE02295,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE02295,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE02295,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE02295,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE02295,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE02295,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE02295,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE02295,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE02295,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE02295,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE02295,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE02295,46.086742,11.069304,276
SHAPE02295,46.086926,11.069048,277
SHAPE02295,46.08874,11.065852,278
SHAPE02295,46.090313,11.062442,279
SHAPE02295,46.090836,11.061296,280
SHAPE02295,46.090977,11.060944,281
SHAPE02295,46.091133,11.060573,282
SHAPE02295,46.091248,11.060234,283
SHAPE02295,46.090927,11.060819,284
SHAPE02295,46.090668,11.061371,285
SHAPE02295,46.090458,11.061607,286
SHAPE02295,46.09035,11.061761,287
SHAPE02295,46.090088,11.062244,288
SHAPE02295,46.08976,11.062804,289
SHAPE02295,46.08964,11.063057,290
SHAPE02295,46.089546,11.063225,291
SHAPE02295,46.089146,11.063959,292
SHAPE02295,46.08884,11.064502,293
SHAPE02295,46.088615,11.064903,294
SHAPE02295,46.088573,11.064984,295
SHAPE02295,46.088573,11.064984,296
SHAPE02295,46.088615,11.064903,297
SHAPE02295,46.08884,11.064502,298
SHAPE02295,46.089146,11.063959,299
SHAPE02295,46.089546,11.063225,300
SHAPE02295,46.08966,11.063154,301
SHAPE02295,46.08981,11.063066,302
SHAPE02295,46.090004,11.062982,303
SHAPE02295,46.090206,11.062874,304
SHAPE02295,46.090305,11.062773,305
SHAPE02295,46.090397,11.062678,306
SHAPE02295,46.09053,11.06249,307
SHAPE02295,46.090656,11.062288,308
SHAPE02295,46.090744,11.062155,309
SHAPE02295,46.090855,11.061988,310
SHAPE02295,46.090946,11.061835,311
SHAPE02295,46.090973,11.061698,312
SHAPE02295,46.090958,11.061583,313
SHAPE02295,46.0909,11.061414,314
SHAPE02295,46.09089,11.061304,315
SHAPE02295,46.091076,11.060846,316
SHAPE02295,46.091133,11.060573,317
SHAPE02295,46.091248,11.060234,318
SHAPE02295,46.09165,11.059174,319
SHAPE02295,46.092175,11.057959,320
SHAPE02295,46.09244,11.057434,321
SHAPE02295,46.092495,11.057114,322
SHAPE02295,46.09246,11.056797,323
SHAPE02295,46.092327,11.056486,324
SHAPE02295,46.09195,11.055796,325
SHAPE02295,46.09163,11.055227,326
SHAPE02295,46.09157,11.05511,327
SHAPE02295,46.09157,11.05511,328
SHAPE02295,46.09145,11.054865,329
SHAPE02295,46.091057,11.054332,330
SHAPE02295,46.090057,11.053293,331
SHAPE02295,46.089294,11.052867,332
SHAPE02295,46.087505,11.051971,333
SHAPE02295,46.086613,11.051544,334
SHAPE02295,46.0857,11.051097,335
SHAPE02295,46.08475,11.050686,336
SHAPE02295,46.083847,11.049764,337
SHAPE02295,46.083664,11.049564,338
SHAPE02295,46.083443,11.049315,339
SHAPE02295,46.08229,11.048575,340
SHAPE02295,46.08208,11.048409,341
SHAPE02295,46.08188,11.048165,342
SHAPE02295,46.08162,11.047745,343
SHAPE02295,46.081512,11.047479,344
SHAPE02295,46.081444,11.047198,345
SHAPE02295,46.081394,11.046651,346
SHAPE02295,46.081573,11.046235,347
SHAPE02295,46.08174,11.045873,348
SHAPE02295,46.08176,11.045808,349
SHAPE02295,46.08176,11.045729,350
SHAPE02295,46.081757,11.045661,351
SHAPE02295,46.081745,11.045594,352
SHAPE02295,46.081707,11.045524,353
SHAPE02295,46.08168,11.045459,354
SHAPE02295,46.081665,11.045429,355
SHAPE02295,46.081463,11.044981,356
SHAPE02295,46.08145,11.04496,357
SHAPE02295,46.08145,11.04496,358
SHAPE02295,46.081135,11.044265,359
SHAPE02295,46.081085,11.044193,360
SHAPE02295,46.081055,11.044169,361
SHAPE02295,46.080997,11.043992,362
SHAPE02295,46.080837,11.043589,363
SHAPE02295,46.080753,11.043396,364
SHAPE02295,46.080727,11.043336,365
SHAPE02295,46.080555,11.042932,366
SHAPE02295,46.080032,11.041762,367
SHAPE02295,46.07969,11.040945,368
SHAPE02295,46.079227,11.039971,369
SHAPE02295,46.078873,11.039199,370
SHAPE02295,46.078743,11.038974,371
SHAPE02295,46.0781,11.038356,372
SHAPE02295,46.07796,11.038164,373
SHAPE02295,46.077858,11.037984,374
SHAPE02295,46.077484,11.037306,375
SHAPE02295,46.07647,11.035346,376
SHAPE02295,46.076378,11.035163,377
SHAPE02295,46.07637,11.034996,378
SHAPE02295,46.076427,11.034881,379
SHAPE02295,46.076485,11.034817,380
SHAPE02295,46.07661,11.034739,381
SHAPE02295,46.07669,11.034616,382
SHAPE02295,46.076866,11.034502,383
SHAPE02295,46.07707,11.034344,384
SHAPE02295,46.077145,11.034181,385
SHAPE02295,46.077187,11.03403,386
SHAPE02295,46.077286,11.033865,387
SHAPE02295,46.077442,11.033735,388
SHAPE02295,46.077454,11.0336,389
SHAPE02295,46.077488,11.033124,390
SHAPE02295,46.07751,11.032833,391
SHAPE02295,46.07756,11.032517,392
SHAPE02295,46.077576,11.032457,393
SHAPE02295,46.077576,11.032457,394
SHAPE02295,46.077644,11.03222,395
SHAPE02295,46.07776,11.031972,396
SHAPE02295,46.07807,11.03154,397
SHAPE02295,46.078632,11.030839,398
SHAPE02295,46.078983,11.030375,399
SHAPE02295,46.079132,11.030181,400
SHAPE02295,46.07921,11.030061,401
SHAPE02295,46.079247,11.029994,402
SHAPE02295,46.079285,11.029909,403
SHAPE02295,46.079334,11.029785,404
SHAPE02295,46.079372,11.029643,405
SHAPE02295,46.079395,11.029564,406
SHAPE02295,46.07941,11.029446,407
SHAPE02295,46.079422,11.029258,408
SHAPE02295,46.07942,11.029064,409
SHAPE02295,46.079388,11.028875,410
SHAPE02295,46.07932,11.028678,411
SHAPE02295,46.079266,11.028553,412
SHAPE02295,46.0792,11.028427,413
SHAPE02295,46.079132,11.02833,414
SHAPE02295,46.079056,11.028241,415
SHAPE02295,46.078945,11.028161,416
SHAPE02295,46.07772,11.027719,417
SHAPE02295,46.07716,11.027481,418
SHAPE02295,46.077057,11.027396,419
SHAPE02295,46.076977,11.027314,420
SHAPE02295,46.07684,11.02711,421
SHAPE02295,46.07673,11.02687,422
SHAPE02295,46.076664,11.026611,423
SHAPE02295,46.076572,11.025332,424
SHAPE02295,46.07646,11.023966,425
SHAPE02295,46.076447,11.02369,426
SHAPE02295,46.076458,11.023579,427
SHAPE02295,46.07647,11.023445,428
SHAPE02295,46.076504,11.023196,429
SHAPE02295,46.076763,11.022175,430
SHAPE02295,46.07679,11.021968,431
SHAPE02295,46.076805,11.021498,432
SHAPE02295,46.076805,11.021002,433
SHAPE02295,46.07677,11.020813,434
SHAPE02295,46.076454,11.019607,435
SHAPE02295,46.076324,11.019152,436
SHAPE02295,46.0758,11.017219,437
SHAPE02295,46.075665,11.016371,438
SHAPE02295,46.075607,11.015782,439
SHAPE02295,46.075554,11.015073,440
SHAPE02295,46.075504,11.014357,441
SHAPE02295,46.075447,11.013423,442
SHAPE02295,46.075447,11.013024,443
SHAPE02295,46.075512,11.012706,444
SHAPE02295,46.075592,11.012498,445
SHAPE02295,46.0757,11.012268,446
SHAPE02295,46.075916,11.011789,447
SHAPE02295,46.07613,11.011408,448
SHAPE02295,46.07623,11.011271,449
SHAPE02295,46.076706,11.010839,450
SHAPE02295,46.077457,11.010249,451
SHAPE02295,46.077717,11.010025,452
SHAPE02295,46.077778,11.009962,453
SHAPE02295,46.077847,11.009858,454
SHAPE02295,46.077927,11.009682,455
SHAPE02295,46.07799,11.009488,456
SHAPE02295,46.078022,11.009279,457
SHAPE02295,46.07804,11.008755,458
SHAPE02295,46.078102,11.007774,459
SHAPE02295,46.07812,11.007185,460
SHAPE02295,46.078136,11.00691,461
SHAPE02295,46.078144,11.006655,462
SHAPE02295,46.078144,11.006655,463
SHAPE02295,46.078144,11.006584,464
SHAPE02295,46.078106,11.006296,465
SHAPE02295,46.07801,11.006043,466
SHAPE02295,46.077797,11.005729,467
SHAPE02295,46.077347,11.005113,468
SHAPE02295,46.076996,11.004668,469
SHAPE02295,46.076828,11.004375,470
SHAPE02295,46.07677,11.004157,471
SHAPE02295,46.076744,11.003924,472
SHAPE02295,46.07675,11.003749,473
SHAPE02295,46.076797,11.003486,474
SHAPE02295,46.07687,11.00331,475
SHAPE02295,46.076958,11.003169,476
SHAPE02295,46.077103,11.003019,477
SHAPE02295,46.077255,11.002951,478
SHAPE02295,46.077488,11.002897,479
SHAPE02295,46.077637,11.002849,480
SHAPE02295,46.077732,11.002814,481
SHAPE02295,46.078133,11.002704,482
SHAPE02295,46.078136,11.002777,483
SHAPE02295,46.077904,11.002863,484
SHAPE02295,46.07788,11.002666,485
SHAPE02295,46.077892,11.002474,486
SHAPE02295,46.07791,11.002279,487
SHAPE02295,46.07794,11.002175,488
SHAPE02295,46.078007,11.001945,489
SHAPE02295,46.07808,11.00174,490
SHAPE02295,46.07819,11.001559,491
SHAPE02295,46.078228,11.001445,492
SHAPE02295,46.078274,11.001245,493
SHAPE02295,46.078285,11.00108,494
SHAPE02295,46.078312,11.000942,495
SHAPE02295,46.07832,11.000779,496
SHAPE02295,46.07835,11.00058,497
SHAPE02295,46.078377,11.000398,498
SHAPE02295,46.078438,11.000154,499
SHAPE02295,46.078438,11.000154,500
SHAPE02295,46.07851,10.999848,501
SHAPE02295,46.07839,10.9997,502
SHAPE02295,46.077923,10.999119,503
SHAPE02295,46.077824,10.999004,504
SHAPE02295,46.07758,10.998723,505
SHAPE02295,46.07752,10.998647,506
SHAPE02295,46.07738,10.998486,507
SHAPE02295,46.076965,10.998014,508
SHAPE02295,46.07677,10.997803,509
SHAPE02295,46.07652,10.997528,510
SHAPE02295,46.076504,10.997511,511
SHAPE02295,46.076378,10.997366,512
SHAPE02295,46.07601,10.996939,513
SHAPE02295,46.07601,10.996939,514
SHAPE02295,46.07597,10.996891,515
SHAPE02295,46.075947,10.996863,516
SHAPE02295,46.075882,10.996716,517
SHAPE02295,46.075947,10.996591,518
SHAPE02295,46.076046,10.996536,519
SHAPE02295,46.075813,10.996358,520
SHAPE02295,46.075493,10.996105,521
SHAPE02295,46.07502,10.995729,522
SHAPE02295,46.075,10.995713,523
SHAPE02295,46.074932,10.995657,524
SHAPE02295,46.074806,10.99556,525
SHAPE02295,46.074768,10.995529,526
SHAPE02295,46.074432,10.995296,527
SHAPE02295,46.07435,10.995237,528
SHAPE02295,46.074142,10.995018,529
SHAPE02295,46.07302,10.994167,530
SHAPE02295,46.072933,10.994132,531
SHAPE02295,46.072838,10.994123,532
SHAPE02295,46.07275,10.994148,533
SHAPE02295,46.072456,10.99436,534
SHAPE02295,46.072212,10.994538,535
SHAPE02295,46.072136,10.994586,536
SHAPE02295,46.07199,10.994685,537
SHAPE02295,46.071796,10.994683,538
SHAPE02295,46.071568,10.994681,539
SHAPE02295,46.071568,10.994681,540
SHAPE02295,46.069992,10.99467,541
SHAPE02295,46.069622,10.994668,542
SHAPE02295,46.068573,10.994637,543
SHAPE02295,46.066402,10.994144,544
SHAPE02295,46.06547,10.993685,545
SHAPE02295,46.06294,10.993139,546
SHAPE02295,46.06199,10.992994,547
SHAPE02295,46.061104,10.992607,548
SHAPE02295,46.060516,10.992436,549
SHAPE02295,46.060284,10.992394,550
SHAPE02295,46.060284,10.992394,551
SHAPE02295,46.059975,10.992339,552
SHAPE02295,46.059887,10.992308,553
SHAPE02295,46.0597,10.99218,554
SHAPE02295,46.059628,10.99206,555
SHAPE02295,46.059586,10.991925,556
SHAPE02295,46.05951,10.99209,557
SHAPE02295,46.059425,10.992176,558
SHAPE02295,46.05928,10.992215,559
SHAPE02295,46.058933,10.992166,560
SHAPE02295,46.05873,10.992148,561
SHAPE02295,46.058372,10.992154,562
SHAPE02295,46.05795,10.992045,563
SHAPE02295,46.057545,10.991982,564
SHAPE02295,46.057358,10.991931,565
SHAPE02295,46.05721,10.991847,566
SHAPE02295,46.05715,10.9918,567
SHAPE02295,46.05708,10.99172,568
SHAPE02295,46.056927,10.991542,569
SHAPE02295,46.05554,10.989772,570
SHAPE02295,46.054703,10.989007,571
SHAPE02295,46.05418,10.988525,572
SHAPE02295,46.053837,10.988188,573
SHAPE02295,46.05362,10.987865,574
SHAPE02295,46.053417,10.987559,575
SHAPE02295,46.05323,10.987298,576
SHAPE02295,46.052998,10.98706,577
SHAPE02295,46.052773,10.986872,578
SHAPE02295,46.05249,10.986696,579
SHAPE02295,46.051853,10.986303,580
SHAPE02295,46.051243,10.985963,581
SHAPE02295,46.051094,10.985826,582
SHAPE02295,46.05097,10.985675,583
SHAPE02295,46.05047,10.98485,584
SHAPE02295,46.050323,10.984637,585
SHAPE02295,46.050255,10.984564,586
SHAPE02295,46.050163,10.984482,587
SHAPE02295,46.049984,10.984368,588
SHAPE02295,46.049892,10.984311,589
SHAPE02295,46.049324,10.98408,590
SHAPE02295,46.04898,10.98394,591
SHAPE02295,46.048737,10.983841,592
SHAPE02295,46.04848,10.983733,593
SHAPE02295,46.048393,10.98369,594
SHAPE02295,46.0483,10.98362,595
SHAPE02295,46.048054,10.98329,596
SHAPE02295,46.047985,10.983188,597
SHAPE02295,46.047935,10.983136,598
SHAPE02295,46.047897,10.983095,599
SHAPE02295,46.04771,10.982884,600
SHAPE02295,46.04749,10.982661,601
SHAPE02295,46.047325,10.982493,602
SHAPE02295,46.047066,10.982248,603
SHAPE02295,46.046932,10.982161,604
SHAPE02295,46.046677,10.982046,605
SHAPE02295,46.046223,10.981853,606
SHAPE02295,46.046124,10.981822,607
SHAPE02295,46.04605,10.981835,608
SHAPE02295,46.045994,10.981865,609
SHAPE02295,46.045902,10.981972,610
SHAPE02295,46.045837,10.982178,611
SHAPE02295,46.045788,10.98242,612
SHAPE02295,46.045746,10.982523,613
SHAPE02295,46.045616,10.982829,614
SHAPE02295,46.045616,10.982829,615
SHAPE02295,46.04559,10.982887,616
SHAPE02295,46.045544,10.982999,617
SHAPE02295,46.0455,10.983065,618
SHAPE02295,46.04545,10.983137,619
SHAPE02295,46.04535,10.983187,620
SHAPE02295,46.045128,10.983222,621
SHAPE02295,46.044994,10.983229,622
SHAPE02295,46.04494,10.983233,623
SHAPE02295,46.044884,10.983237,624
SHAPE02295,46.04471,10.983254,625
SHAPE02295,46.044613,10.983316,626
SHAPE02295,46.04454,10.983388,627
SHAPE02295,46.044422,10.983579,628
SHAPE02295,46.044357,10.983702,629
SHAPE02295,46.04428,10.983807,630
SHAPE02295,46.04421,10.983875,631
SHAPE02295,46.044125,10.98393,632
SHAPE02295,46.043983,10.98398,633
SHAPE02295,46.043854,10.983958,634
SHAPE02295,46.043304,10.983806,635
SHAPE02295,46.043118,10.983678,636
SHAPE02295,46.042885,10.983506,637
SHAPE02295,46.042637,10.983291,638
SHAPE02295,46.042458,10.983134,639
SHAPE02295,46.041878,10.982682,640
SHAPE02295,46.041595,10.982462,641
SHAPE02295,46.041412,10.982367,642
SHAPE02295,46.041412,10.982367,643
SHAPE02295,46.039757,10.98151,644
SHAPE02295,46.03909,10.981244,645
SHAPE02295,46.03837,10.980986,646
SHAPE02295,46.03807,10.980872,647
SHAPE02295,46.037823,10.980805,648
SHAPE02295,46.03756,10.980776,649
SHAPE02295,46.03713,10.98081,650
SHAPE02295,46.036846,10.980905,651
SHAPE02295,46.036724,10.980946,652
SHAPE02295,46.03663,10.980979,653
SHAPE02295,46.03655,10.980958,654
SHAPE02295,46.036495,10.980944,655
SHAPE02295,46.03643,10.980903,656
SHAPE02295,46.036358,10.980828,657
SHAPE02295,46.036327,10.980796,658
SHAPE02295,46.036293,10.980779,659
SHAPE02295,46.036255,10.980779,660
SHAPE02295,46.03622,10.980796,661
SHAPE02295,46.036194,10.980827,662
SHAPE02295,46.03617,10.980871,663
SHAPE02295,46.03616,10.980922,664
SHAPE02295,46.03613,10.981004,665
SHAPE02295,46.036095,10.981069,666
SHAPE02295,46.036053,10.981131,667
SHAPE02295,46.03598,10.981205,668
SHAPE02295,46.035355,10.981424,669
SHAPE02295,46.035076,10.981508,670
SHAPE02295,46.03392,10.981355,671
SHAPE02295,46.03392,10.981355,672
SHAPE02295,46.033897,10.981352,673
SHAPE02295,46.03375,10.981327,674
SHAPE02295,46.030563,10.980817,675
SHAPE02295,46.029625,10.98072,676
SHAPE02295,46.029606,10.980718,677
SHAPE02295,46.02954,10.980716,678
SHAPE02295,46.028126,10.980781,679
SHAPE02295,46.027637,10.980805,680
SHAPE02295,46.026047,10.980886,681
SHAPE02295,46.025787,10.980935,682
SHAPE02295,46.02553,10.980996,683
SHAPE02295,46.02486,10.981217,684
SHAPE02295,46.02486,10.981217,685
SHAPE02295,46.02485,10.981221,686
SHAPE02295,46.024822,10.981234,687
SHAPE02295,46.024372,10.981431,688
SHAPE02295,46.024307,10.981398,689
SHAPE02295,46.02425,10.981334,690
SHAPE02295,46.02422,10.981284,691
SHAPE02295,46.024178,10.981251,692
SHAPE02295,46.02413,10.981236,693
SHAPE02295,46.024086,10.981243,694
SHAPE02295,46.024044,10.98127,695
SHAPE02295,46.02401,10.981315,696
SHAPE02295,46.023987,10.981373,697
SHAPE02295,46.023975,10.981438,698
SHAPE02295,46.023926,10.981546,699
SHAPE02295,46.023876,10.981626,700
SHAPE02295,46.02369,10.981709,701
SHAPE02295,46.02368,10.981791,702
SHAPE02295,46.023666,10.981997,703
SHAPE02295,46.023666,10.982184,704
SHAPE02295,46.023685,10.982386,705
SHAPE02295,46.023685,10.982511,706
SHAPE02295,46.023663,10.982893,707
SHAPE02295,46.02364,10.982991,708
SHAPE02295,46.023586,10.983181,709
SHAPE02295,46.02354,10.983395,710
SHAPE02295,46.02348,10.983364,711
SHAPE02295,46.02348,10.983364,712
SHAPE02295,46.02342,10.983334,713
SHAPE02295,46.023254,10.983277,714
SHAPE02295,46.022972,10.983178,715
SHAPE02295,46.022762,10.983072,716
SHAPE02295,46.022552,10.982966,717
SHAPE02295,46.02239,10.982886,718
SHAPE02295,46.022278,10.982848,719
SHAPE02295,46.021996,10.982814,720
SHAPE02295,46.021767,10.982799,721
SHAPE02295,46.021694,10.982787,722
SHAPE02295,46.021645,10.982766,723
SHAPE02295,46.021606,10.982651,724
SHAPE02295,46.021572,10.982564,725
SHAPE02295,46.02139,10.982572,726
SHAPE02295,46.0212,10.98255,727
SHAPE02295,46.020515,10.982194,728
SHAPE02295,46.020454,10.982161,729
SHAPE02295,46.02036,10.982108,730
SHAPE02295,46.02036,10.982108,731
SHAPE02295,46.019566,10.981682,732
SHAPE02295,46.01939,10.981673,733
SHAPE02295,46.019207,10.981664,734
SHAPE02295,46.018856,10.981688,735
SHAPE02295,46.01704,10.981819,736
SHAPE02295,46.016914,10.981834,737
SHAPE02295,46.016846,10.98185,738
SHAPE02295,46.016777,10.981865,739
SHAPE02295,46.01669,10.981853,740
SHAPE02295,46.016655,10.981833,741
SHAPE02295,46.016617,10.981828,742
SHAPE02295,46.01658,10.981839,743
SHAPE02295,46.016544,10.981867,744
SHAPE02295,46.016483,10.981889,745
SHAPE02295,46.01642,10.981898,746
SHAPE02295,46.016235,10.981879,747
SHAPE02295,46.01592,10.98189,748
SHAPE02295,46.01453,10.981981,749
SHAPE02295,46.01433,10.981995,750
SHAPE02295,46.01418,10.982006,751
SHAPE02295,46.013863,10.982028,752
SHAPE02295,46.012802,10.982105,753
SHAPE02295,46.01151,10.982118,754
SHAPE02295,46.010536,10.982082,755
SHAPE02295,46.00999,10.982062,756
SHAPE02295,46.00924,10.982033,757
SHAPE02295,46.00899,10.982006,758
SHAPE02295,46.008793,10.981957,759
SHAPE02295,46.008644,10.981897,760
SHAPE02295,46.008495,10.981826,761
SHAPE02295,46.008293,10.981695,762
SHAPE02295,46.008106,10.981544,763
SHAPE02295,46.007816,10.981298,764
SHAPE02295,46.007713,10.981213,765
SHAPE02295,46.007713,10.981213,766
SHAPE02295,46.007675,10.981182,767
SHAPE02295,46.007484,10.981015,768
SHAPE02295,46.007385,10.980938,769
SHAPE02295,46.007236,10.980822,770
SHAPE02295,46.00705,10.980711,771
SHAPE02295,46.006943,10.980662,772
SHAPE02295,46.006832,10.980619,773
SHAPE02295,46.006725,10.980596,774
SHAPE02295,46.00662,10.980575,775
SHAPE02295,46.006504,10.980565,776
SHAPE02295,46.00639,10.980563,777
SHAPE02295,46.006245,10.98058,778
SHAPE02295,46.0061,10.980614,779
SHAPE02295,46.005383,10.980807,780
SHAPE02295,46.005215,10.980855,781
SHAPE02295,46.005047,10.980885,782
SHAPE02295,46.00492,10.980891,783
SHAPE02295,46.0048,10.980883,784
SHAPE02295,46.004673,10.980865,785
SHAPE02295,46.00455,10.980839,786
SHAPE02295,46.004242,10.98076,787
SHAPE02295,46.003937,10.980669,788
SHAPE02295,46.00332,10.980429,789
SHAPE02295,46.0032,10.980382,790
SHAPE02295,46.0032,10.98043,791
SHAPE02295,46.0032,10.98043,792
SHAPE02295,46.0032,10.980382,793
SHAPE02295,46.003136,10.980358,794
SHAPE02295,46.002792,10.980234,795
SHAPE02295,46.00168,10.979835,796
SHAPE02295,46.00049,10.979115,797
SHAPE02295,46.000366,10.979039,798
SHAPE02295,46.00019,10.978932,799
SHAPE02295,45.999958,10.978783,800
SHAPE02295,45.999413,10.978421,801
SHAPE02295,45.998737,10.978007,802
SHAPE02295,45.99854,10.977898,803
SHAPE02295,45.99836,10.97781,804
SHAPE02295,45.99759,10.977468,805
SHAPE02295,45.99759,10.977468,806
SHAPE02295,45.99678,10.977112,807
SHAPE02295,45.996376,10.97694,808
SHAPE02295,45.996346,10.976926,809
SHAPE02295,45.996197,10.976855,810
SHAPE02295,45.993633,10.975721,811
SHAPE02295,45.99355,10.97569,812
SHAPE02295,45.993507,10.975665,813
SHAPE02295,45.993526,10.975474,814
SHAPE02295,45.99353,10.975347,815
SHAPE02295,45.993538,10.975116,816
SHAPE02295,45.993565,10.974874,817
SHAPE02295,45.993595,10.974668,818
SHAPE02295,45.993813,10.974118,819
SHAPE02295,45.99392,10.973932,820
SHAPE02295,45.99393,10.973816,821
SHAPE02295,45.993916,10.973701,822
SHAPE02295,45.993866,10.973555,823
SHAPE02295,45.993862,10.973346,824
SHAPE02295,45.993862,10.973346,825
SHAPE02295,45.993866,10.973555,826
SHAPE02295,45.993916,10.973701,827
SHAPE02295,45.99393,10.973816,828
SHAPE02295,45.99392,10.973932,829
SHAPE02295,45.993813,10.974118,830
SHAPE02295,45.993595,10.974668,831
SHAPE02295,45.993565,10.974874,832
SHAPE02295,45.993446,10.974954,833
SHAPE02295,45.99337,10.975046,834
SHAPE02295,45.993187,10.975242,835
SHAPE02295,45.993042,10.975349,836
SHAPE02295,45.992867,10.975483,837
SHAPE02295,45.992798,10.975538,838
SHAPE02295,45.9927,10.975541,839
SHAPE02295,45.99254,10.975583,840
SHAPE02295,45.99158,10.975834,841
SHAPE02295,45.990753,10.976027,842
SHAPE02295,45.990116,10.976215,843
SHAPE02295,45.986935,10.97772,844
SHAPE02295,45.98663,10.977835,845
SHAPE02295,45.986237,10.977862,846
SHAPE02295,45.985172,10.977884,847
SHAPE02295,45.985363,10.977165,848
SHAPE02295,45.985455,10.976825,849
SHAPE02295,45.985725,10.975924,850
SHAPE02295,45.985836,10.975925,851
SHAPE02295,45.985836,10.975925,852
SHAPE02295,45.985725,10.975924,853
SHAPE02295,45.985455,10.976825,854
SHAPE02295,45.985363,10.977165,855
SHAPE02295,45.985172,10.977884,856
SHAPE02295,45.98506,10.977887,857
SHAPE02295,45.98414,10.977907,858
SHAPE02295,45.98414,10.977907,859
SHAPE02295,45.981564,10.977964,860
SHAPE02295,45.98151,10.977964,861
SHAPE02295,45.98151,10.977964,862
SHAPE02295,45.979633,10.977971,863
SHAPE02295,45.97935,10.977911,864
SHAPE02295,45.979057,10.977797,865
SHAPE02295,45.97874,10.97758,866
SHAPE02295,45.978237,10.977062,867
SHAPE02295,45.978107,10.976931,868
SHAPE02295,45.978077,10.977138,869
SHAPE02295,45.978073,10.977371,870
SHAPE02295,45.978058,10.977663,871
SHAPE02295,45.97806,10.977711,872
SHAPE02295,45.97806,10.977711,873
SHAPE02295,45.97809,10.977972,874
SHAPE02295,45.97817,10.978441,875
SHAPE02295,45.978184,10.978503,876
SHAPE02295,45.978306,10.979079,877
SHAPE02295,45.978363,10.979354,878
SHAPE02295,45.978466,10.979829,879
SHAPE02295,45.97856,10.980203,880
SHAPE02295,45.97867,10.980479,881
SHAPE02295,45.9787,10.980568,882
SHAPE02295,45.978867,10.980924,883
SHAPE02295,45.97888,10.981024,884
SHAPE02295,45.9789,10.981109,885
SHAPE02295,45.978985,10.981202,886
SHAPE02299,46.416164,11.208277,1
SHAPE02299,46.416195,11.20824,2
SHAPE02299,46.416294,11.208055,3
SHAPE02299,46.41636,11.207925,4
SHAPE02299,46.41649,11.207674,5
SHAPE02299,46.41668,11.207291,6
SHAPE02299,46.416763,11.207373,7
SHAPE02299,46.416813,11.207253,8
SHAPE02299,46.416893,11.207134,9
SHAPE02299,46.41697,11.20706,10
SHAPE02299,46.41701,11.207029,11
SHAPE02299,46.417118,11.20696,12
SHAPE02299,46.417263,11.206848,13
SHAPE02299,46.417336,11.206765,14
SHAPE02299,46.417393,11.206682,15
SHAPE02299,46.417446,11.206596,16
SHAPE02299,46.41754,11.206429,17
SHAPE02299,46.417744,11.206075,18
SHAPE02299,46.417835,11.205905,19
SHAPE02299,46.417934,11.205682,20
SHAPE02299,46.41799,11.205515,21
SHAPE02299,46.418076,11.205242,22
SHAPE02299,46.41816,11.204954,23
SHAPE02299,46.418224,11.204775,24
SHAPE02299,46.418285,11.204634,25
SHAPE02299,46.418285,11.204634,26
SHAPE02299,46.418327,11.204544,27
SHAPE02299,46.418575,11.204062,28
SHAPE02299,46.41866,11.203881,29
SHAPE02299,46.418694,11.203767,30
SHAPE02299,46.41871,11.203632,31
SHAPE02299,46.41872,11.203465,32
SHAPE02299,46.4187,11.203073,33
SHAPE02299,46.41873,11.202809,34
SHAPE02299,46.41879,11.202567,35
SHAPE02299,46.418884,11.202247,36
SHAPE02299,46.41891,11.202122,37
SHAPE02299,46.418922,11.202021,38
SHAPE02299,46.418926,11.201909,39
SHAPE02299,46.418865,11.201864,40
SHAPE02299,46.418804,11.201848,41
SHAPE02299,46.418774,11.20187,42
SHAPE02299,46.418728,11.20183,43
SHAPE02299,46.41871,11.201782,44
SHAPE02299,46.418694,11.201712,45
SHAPE02299,46.418694,11.201454,46
SHAPE02299,46.41868,11.201307,47
SHAPE02299,46.418575,11.200871,48
SHAPE02299,46.418488,11.200277,49
SHAPE02299,46.418373,11.199964,50
SHAPE02299,46.418144,11.199572,51
SHAPE02299,46.417755,11.198893,52
SHAPE02299,46.417637,11.198524,53
SHAPE02299,46.41758,11.198238,54
SHAPE02299,46.417606,11.197969,55
SHAPE02299,46.417713,11.197719,56
SHAPE02299,46.41778,11.197467,57
SHAPE02299,46.417778,11.197275,58
SHAPE02299,46.41774,11.197104,59
SHAPE02299,46.41769,11.196909,60
SHAPE02299,46.417583,11.196484,61
SHAPE02299,46.41748,11.196146,62
SHAPE02299,46.41736,11.195965,63
SHAPE02299,46.41714,11.195708,64
SHAPE02299,46.417034,11.195529,65
SHAPE02299,46.416958,11.195242,66
SHAPE02299,46.416916,11.194927,67
SHAPE02299,46.4169,11.194596,68
SHAPE02299,46.416885,11.194327,69
SHAPE02299,46.416855,11.194192,70
SHAPE02299,46.416805,11.194068,71
SHAPE02299,46.416744,11.193954,72
SHAPE02299,46.416637,11.19383,73
SHAPE02299,46.41635,11.193533,74
SHAPE02299,46.416256,11.193381,75
SHAPE02299,46.416218,11.193229,76
SHAPE02299,46.41621,11.193043,77
SHAPE02299,46.416233,11.192472,78
SHAPE02299,46.416187,11.192229,79
SHAPE02299,46.415913,11.191393,80
SHAPE02299,46.415543,11.190282,81
SHAPE02299,46.415398,11.189787,82
SHAPE02299,46.415165,11.189294,83
SHAPE02299,46.415005,11.189081,84
SHAPE02299,46.41491,11.188914,85
SHAPE02299,46.414833,11.188671,86
SHAPE02299,46.41477,11.188158,87
SHAPE02299,46.414722,11.187993,88
SHAPE02299,46.414577,11.187652,89
SHAPE02299,46.4145,11.187435,90
SHAPE02299,46.41445,11.187169,91
SHAPE02299,46.414444,11.186886,92
SHAPE02299,46.414494,11.186585,93
SHAPE02299,46.41445,11.18566,94
SHAPE02299,46.414425,11.185206,95
SHAPE02299,46.414383,11.185084,96
SHAPE02299,46.414383,11.185084,97
SHAPE02299,46.414364,11.185033,98
SHAPE02299,46.414234,11.184663,99
SHAPE02299,46.41412,11.183529,100
SHAPE02299,46.41408,11.183284,101
SHAPE02299,46.41413,11.182707,102
SHAPE02299,46.414177,11.182524,103
SHAPE02299,46.414288,11.182389,104
SHAPE02299,46.414436,11.182307,105
SHAPE02299,46.414562,11.182232,106
SHAPE02299,46.414627,11.182052,107
SHAPE02299,46.41467,11.181811,108
SHAPE02299,46.414703,11.18119,109
SHAPE02299,46.41474,11.180437,110
SHAPE02299,46.41474,11.180437,111
SHAPE02299,46.414757,11.180183,112
SHAPE02299,46.414776,11.179883,113
SHAPE02299,46.4148,11.179462,114
SHAPE02299,46.414864,11.179029,115
SHAPE02299,46.41496,11.178404,116
SHAPE02299,46.414997,11.178158,117
SHAPE02299,46.415104,11.177801,118
SHAPE02299,46.41523,11.177569,119
SHAPE02299,46.415405,11.177412,120
SHAPE02299,46.41579,11.177105,121
SHAPE02299,46.416008,11.176943,122
SHAPE02299,46.416225,11.176792,123
SHAPE02299,46.41626,11.176791,124
SHAPE02299,46.41626,11.176791,125
SHAPE02299,46.41633,11.176788,126
SHAPE02299,46.416653,11.176874,127
SHAPE02299,46.41688,11.176902,128
SHAPE02299,46.416958,11.176876,129
SHAPE02299,46.417114,11.1768,130
SHAPE02299,46.417408,11.176679,131
SHAPE02299,46.41753,11.176679,132
SHAPE02299,46.41769,11.176764,133
SHAPE02299,46.41788,11.176962,134
SHAPE02299,46.418167,11.177345,135
SHAPE02299,46.41831,11.177498,136
SHAPE02299,46.41849,11.177768,137
SHAPE02299,46.41858,11.177999,138
SHAPE02299,46.41864,11.1781,139
SHAPE02299,46.41869,11.178128,140
SHAPE02299,46.418762,11.178154,141
SHAPE02299,46.41885,11.178021,142
SHAPE02299,46.418903,11.17791,143
SHAPE02299,46.418915,11.177759,144
SHAPE02299,46.41889,11.177049,145
SHAPE02299,46.418903,11.176807,146
SHAPE02299,46.419033,11.176537,147
SHAPE02299,46.419155,11.176115,148
SHAPE02299,46.41928,11.175961,149
SHAPE02299,46.419212,11.175669,150
SHAPE02299,46.41932,11.175869,151
SHAPE02299,46.41932,11.175869,152
SHAPE02299,46.419212,11.175669,153
SHAPE02299,46.419083,11.175212,154
SHAPE02299,46.41902,11.175031,155
SHAPE02299,46.41877,11.17463,156
SHAPE02299,46.41861,11.174433,157
SHAPE02299,46.418415,11.174114,158
SHAPE02299,46.41833,11.173848,159
SHAPE02299,46.418278,11.173616,160
SHAPE02299,46.41826,11.173382,161
SHAPE02299,46.418266,11.173144,162
SHAPE02299,46.41835,11.172792,163
SHAPE02299,46.418396,11.172509,164
SHAPE02299,46.41842,11.171951,165
SHAPE02299,46.418365,11.171556,166
SHAPE02299,46.418274,11.171368,167
SHAPE02299,46.418156,11.171222,168
SHAPE02299,46.417614,11.170717,169
SHAPE02299,46.417526,11.17058,170
SHAPE02299,46.417496,11.170425,171
SHAPE02299,46.41749,11.170134,172
SHAPE02299,46.417545,11.169904,173
SHAPE02299,46.417828,11.169459,174
SHAPE02299,46.417927,11.169296,175
SHAPE02299,46.417973,11.169142,176
SHAPE02299,46.41802,11.168974,177
SHAPE02299,46.41802,11.168776,178
SHAPE02299,46.4179,11.168307,179
SHAPE02299,46.41787,11.168009,180
SHAPE02299,46.417915,11.167803,181
SHAPE02299,46.417988,11.167648,182
SHAPE02299,46.418003,11.167477,183
SHAPE02299,46.418,11.167322,184
SHAPE02299,46.41796,11.167126,185
SHAPE02299,46.41791,11.166965,186
SHAPE02299,46.417854,11.16683,187
SHAPE02299,46.417744,11.166646,188
SHAPE02299,46.417587,11.166406,189
SHAPE02299,46.417507,11.166279,190
SHAPE02299,46.417496,11.166243,191
SHAPE02299,46.417496,11.166243,192
SHAPE02299,46.41746,11.166156,193
SHAPE02299,46.417454,11.166134,194
SHAPE02299,46.41748,11.166076,195
SHAPE02299,46.41749,11.166072,196
SHAPE02299,46.417572,11.166026,197
SHAPE02299,46.417538,11.165896,198
SHAPE02299,46.417526,11.165771,199
SHAPE02299,46.417522,11.165611,200
SHAPE02299,46.417534,11.165524,201
SHAPE02299,46.417545,11.165421,202
SHAPE02299,46.41757,11.16528,203
SHAPE02299,46.417637,11.16508,204
SHAPE02299,46.4177,11.164977,205
SHAPE02299,46.4178,11.164876,206
SHAPE02299,46.417877,11.16482,207
SHAPE02299,46.417988,11.164793,208
SHAPE02299,46.41822,11.164823,209
SHAPE02299,46.41845,11.164838,210
SHAPE02299,46.418644,11.16482,211
SHAPE02299,46.418743,11.164746,212
SHAPE02299,46.418842,11.164654,213
SHAPE02299,46.418938,11.164527,214
SHAPE02299,46.419014,11.16437,215
SHAPE02299,46.419075,11.164142,216
SHAPE02299,46.41912,11.163906,217
SHAPE02299,46.41914,11.16351,218
SHAPE02299,46.419132,11.163307,219
SHAPE02299,46.419132,11.163146,220
SHAPE02299,46.419167,11.162983,221
SHAPE02299,46.41925,11.162868,222
SHAPE02299,46.419537,11.162472,223
SHAPE02299,46.419693,11.162298,224
SHAPE02299,46.419823,11.162221,225
SHAPE02299,46.419994,11.162225,226
SHAPE02299,46.420128,11.162221,227
SHAPE02299,46.420216,11.162209,228
SHAPE02299,46.420315,11.162097,229
SHAPE02299,46.4204,11.161863,230
SHAPE02299,46.420475,11.161429,231
SHAPE02299,46.420525,11.161273,232
SHAPE02299,46.42061,11.161154,233
SHAPE02299,46.420677,11.161098,234
SHAPE02299,46.42105,11.160981,235
SHAPE02299,46.421165,11.160957,236
SHAPE02299,46.421257,11.160963,237
SHAPE02299,46.421608,11.161114,238
SHAPE02299,46.4217,11.161134,239
SHAPE02299,46.4218,11.161114,240
SHAPE02299,46.422,11.160947,241
SHAPE02299,46.42212,11.160873,242
SHAPE02299,46.422215,11.160847,243
SHAPE02299,46.4225,11.160842,244
SHAPE02299,46.42262,11.16081,245
SHAPE02299,46.422726,11.160726,246
SHAPE02299,46.42296,11.160442,247
SHAPE02299,46.42311,11.16033,248
SHAPE02299,46.423485,11.160198,249
SHAPE02299,46.423744,11.160123,250
SHAPE02299,46.423985,11.160113,251
SHAPE02299,46.424202,11.160161,252
SHAPE02299,46.42456,11.160297,253
SHAPE02299,46.425034,11.160298,254
SHAPE02299,46.425323,11.160293,255
SHAPE02299,46.425518,11.160228,256
SHAPE02299,46.425755,11.160048,257
SHAPE02299,46.426052,11.159642,258
SHAPE02299,46.42626,11.15933,259
SHAPE02299,46.42626,11.15933,260
SHAPE02299,46.426376,11.159164,261
SHAPE02299,46.42656,11.158866,262
SHAPE02299,46.426754,11.158428,263
SHAPE02299,46.42697,11.158012,264
SHAPE02299,46.427185,11.157808,265
SHAPE02299,46.428288,11.157088,266
SHAPE02299,46.428463,11.15703,267
SHAPE02299,46.42865,11.156997,268
SHAPE02299,46.4288,11.156935,269
SHAPE02299,46.429012,11.156789,270
SHAPE02299,46.429203,11.156696,271
SHAPE02299,46.42941,11.156677,272
SHAPE02299,46.429565,11.156702,273
SHAPE02299,46.42974,11.156724,274
SHAPE02299,46.429813,11.156719,275
SHAPE02299,46.42985,11.156693,276
SHAPE02299,46.429882,11.156643,277
SHAPE02299,46.429893,11.156584,278
SHAPE02299,46.429893,11.156519,279
SHAPE02299,46.42988,11.156465,280
SHAPE02299,46.42986,11.156419,281
SHAPE02299,46.429794,11.156348,282
SHAPE02299,46.429565,11.156145,283
SHAPE02299,46.428833,11.155431,284
SHAPE02299,46.428486,11.155068,285
SHAPE02299,46.42844,11.154996,286
SHAPE02299,46.42825,11.154662,287
SHAPE02299,46.42817,11.154568,288
SHAPE02299,46.428043,11.15448,289
SHAPE02299,46.42796,11.154439,290
SHAPE02299,46.427902,11.154412,291
SHAPE02299,46.42766,11.154385,292
SHAPE02299,46.42766,11.154385,293
SHAPE02299,46.4276,11.154378,294
SHAPE02299,46.427315,11.154365,295
SHAPE02299,46.427116,11.154261,296
SHAPE02299,46.42669,11.153878,297
SHAPE02299,46.426304,11.153482,298
SHAPE02299,46.426098,11.153304,299
SHAPE02299,46.425846,11.15321,300
SHAPE02299,46.42532,11.153123,301
SHAPE02299,46.42501,11.152977,302
SHAPE02299,46.42486,11.152831,303
SHAPE02299,46.424473,11.152121,304
SHAPE02299,46.424297,11.151791,305
SHAPE02299,46.424232,11.151607,306
SHAPE02299,46.424183,11.151452,307
SHAPE02299,46.424183,11.151452,308
SHAPE02299,46.424103,11.151199,309
SHAPE02299,46.424023,11.151031,310
SHAPE02299,46.423927,11.150887,311
SHAPE02299,46.42384,11.150761,312
SHAPE02299,46.42383,11.150733,313
SHAPE02299,46.42358,11.150366,314
SHAPE02299,46.423042,11.14957,315
SHAPE02299,46.423,11.14951,316
SHAPE02299,46.42298,11.149474,317
SHAPE02299,46.42268,11.148983,318
SHAPE02299,46.422512,11.148718,319
SHAPE02299,46.42237,11.148588,320
SHAPE02299,46.422226,11.148497,321
SHAPE02299,46.422092,11.148417,322
SHAPE02299,46.422054,11.148393,323
SHAPE02299,46.421783,11.148222,324
SHAPE02299,46.420956,11.14747,325
SHAPE02299,46.420666,11.147223,326
SHAPE02299,46.420265,11.147011,327
SHAPE02299,46.419853,11.146809,328
SHAPE02299,46.419666,11.146701,329
SHAPE02299,46.419666,11.146701,330
SHAPE02299,46.419853,11.146809,331
SHAPE02299,46.420265,11.147011,332
SHAPE02299,46.420666,11.147223,333
SHAPE02299,46.420956,11.14747,334
SHAPE02299,46.421783,11.148222,335
SHAPE02299,46.422054,11.148393,336
SHAPE02299,46.422092,11.148417,337
SHAPE02299,46.422226,11.148497,338
SHAPE02299,46.42237,11.148588,339
SHAPE02299,46.422512,11.148718,340
SHAPE02299,46.42268,11.148983,341
SHAPE02299,46.42298,11.149474,342
SHAPE02299,46.423,11.14951,343
SHAPE02299,46.423042,11.14957,344
SHAPE02299,46.42358,11.150366,345
SHAPE02299,46.42383,11.150733,346
SHAPE02299,46.42384,11.150761,347
SHAPE02299,46.423927,11.150887,348
SHAPE02299,46.424023,11.151031,349
SHAPE02299,46.424103,11.151199,350
SHAPE02299,46.424232,11.151607,351
SHAPE02299,46.424297,11.151791,352
SHAPE02299,46.42431,11.151813,353
SHAPE02299,46.42431,11.151813,354
SHAPE02299,46.424473,11.152121,355
SHAPE02299,46.42486,11.152831,356
SHAPE02299,46.42501,11.152977,357
SHAPE02299,46.42532,11.153123,358
SHAPE02299,46.425846,11.15321,359
SHAPE02299,46.426098,11.153304,360
SHAPE02299,46.426304,11.153482,361
SHAPE02299,46.42669,11.153878,362
SHAPE02299,46.427116,11.154261,363
SHAPE02299,46.427315,11.154365,364
SHAPE02299,46.4276,11.154378,365
SHAPE02299,46.427902,11.154412,366
SHAPE02299,46.42796,11.154439,367
SHAPE02299,46.428043,11.15448,368
SHAPE02299,46.42817,11.154568,369
SHAPE02299,46.42825,11.154662,370
SHAPE02299,46.42844,11.154996,371
SHAPE02299,46.42841,11.155426,372
SHAPE02299,46.427895,11.156107,373
SHAPE02299,46.427715,11.155997,374
SHAPE02299,46.42745,11.155917,375
SHAPE02299,46.42702,11.155801,376
SHAPE02299,46.42702,11.155801,377
SHAPE02299,46.42745,11.155917,378
SHAPE02299,46.427715,11.155997,379
SHAPE02299,46.427895,11.156107,380
SHAPE02299,46.42841,11.155426,381
SHAPE02299,46.42844,11.154996,382
SHAPE02299,46.42825,11.154662,383
SHAPE02299,46.42817,11.154568,384
SHAPE02299,46.4282,11.154425,385
SHAPE02299,46.428253,11.154338,386
SHAPE02299,46.428314,11.154277,387
SHAPE02299,46.42884,11.154145,388
SHAPE02299,46.42928,11.154152,389
SHAPE02299,46.429386,11.154099,390
SHAPE02299,46.42952,11.153922,391
SHAPE02299,46.429802,11.153028,392
SHAPE02299,46.430042,11.152514,393
SHAPE02299,46.430252,11.152059,394
SHAPE02299,46.43031,11.151944,395
SHAPE02299,46.43035,11.151855,396
SHAPE02299,46.43035,11.151855,397
SHAPE02299,46.430367,11.151826,398
SHAPE02299,46.430584,11.151354,399
SHAPE02299,46.4307,11.151155,400
SHAPE02299,46.430832,11.151021,401
SHAPE02299,46.43111,11.150864,402
SHAPE02299,46.43131,11.150721,403
SHAPE02299,46.43148,11.150592,404
SHAPE02299,46.431908,11.150135,405
SHAPE02299,46.431908,11.150135,406
SHAPE02299,46.432148,11.149877,407
SHAPE02299,46.43228,11.149743,408
SHAPE02299,46.43288,11.149135,409
SHAPE02299,46.433006,11.148971,410
SHAPE02299,46.43307,11.148834,411
SHAPE02299,46.433117,11.148657,412
SHAPE02299,46.43317,11.148127,413
SHAPE02299,46.433186,11.147989,414
SHAPE02299,46.433228,11.147854,415
SHAPE02299,46.43326,11.147769,416
SHAPE02299,46.433952,11.146267,417
SHAPE02299,46.434006,11.14597,418
SHAPE02299,46.434002,11.145432,419
SHAPE02299,46.434074,11.145339,420
SHAPE02299,46.434105,11.145037,421
SHAPE02299,46.434124,11.144991,422
SHAPE02299,46.434124,11.144991,423
SHAPE02299,46.434105,11.145037,424
SHAPE02299,46.434074,11.145339,425
SHAPE02299,46.434002,11.145432,426
SHAPE02299,46.43399,11.145192,427
SHAPE02299,46.433964,11.145027,428
SHAPE02299,46.433918,11.144944,429
SHAPE02299,46.433876,11.144913,430
SHAPE02299,46.43383,11.144938,431
SHAPE02299,46.433777,11.144994,432
SHAPE02299,46.433453,11.14586,433
SHAPE02299,46.433403,11.14596,434
SHAPE02299,46.43335,11.145998,435
SHAPE02299,46.433292,11.14599,436
SHAPE02299,46.433243,11.145929,437
SHAPE02299,46.433212,11.145861,438
SHAPE02299,46.433205,11.145688,439
SHAPE02299,46.433212,11.145174,440
SHAPE02299,46.433178,11.144938,441
SHAPE02299,46.433147,11.144736,442
SHAPE02299,46.43311,11.144513,443
SHAPE02299,46.43305,11.144138,444
SHAPE02299,46.433033,11.143963,445
SHAPE02299,46.433052,11.143795,446
SHAPE02299,46.433094,11.14364,447
SHAPE02299,46.43314,11.143497,448
SHAPE02299,46.433254,11.143262,449
SHAPE02299,46.43333,11.143148,450
SHAPE02299,46.4334,11.143058,451
SHAPE02299,46.4335,11.142966,452
SHAPE02299,46.43364,11.142902,453
SHAPE02299,46.433964,11.142818,454
SHAPE02299,46.434162,11.142762,455
SHAPE02299,46.434322,11.142682,456
SHAPE02299,46.43477,11.14239,457
SHAPE02299,46.434784,11.14238,458
SHAPE02299,46.434784,11.14238,459
SHAPE02299,46.434875,11.14232,460
SHAPE02299,46.434944,11.142259,461
SHAPE02299,46.4351,11.14214,462
SHAPE02299,46.43522,11.141986,463
SHAPE02299,46.435253,11.141915,464
SHAPE02299,46.435455,11.141447,465
SHAPE02299,46.435577,11.141218,466
SHAPE02299,46.43571,11.141081,467
SHAPE02299,46.435894,11.140943,468
SHAPE02299,46.436005,11.140819,469
SHAPE02299,46.436104,11.14066,470
SHAPE02299,46.436104,11.14066,471
SHAPE02299,46.43616,11.140567,472
SHAPE02299,46.43624,11.140417,473
SHAPE02299,46.436314,11.140309,474
SHAPE02299,46.43639,11.14026,475
SHAPE02299,46.43677,11.140101,476
SHAPE02299,46.436848,11.14003,477
SHAPE02299,46.436886,11.139944,478
SHAPE02299,46.437126,11.139772,479
SHAPE02299,46.43733,11.139631,480
SHAPE02299,46.4375,11.139493,481
SHAPE02299,46.43766,11.139408,482
SHAPE02299,46.437714,11.139336,483
SHAPE02299,46.437775,11.139263,484
SHAPE02299,46.43795,11.138958,485
SHAPE02299,46.438107,11.138621,486
SHAPE02299,46.43814,11.138516,487
SHAPE02299,46.43815,11.138437,488
SHAPE02299,46.438118,11.138316,489
SHAPE02299,46.43804,11.138125,490
SHAPE02299,46.43799,11.137977,491
SHAPE02299,46.43795,11.137902,492
SHAPE02299,46.43793,11.137879,493
SHAPE02299,46.437904,11.137861,494
SHAPE02299,46.437813,11.137828,495
SHAPE02299,46.437702,11.137815,496
SHAPE02299,46.437576,11.137815,497
SHAPE02299,46.43749,11.137812,498
SHAPE02299,46.437386,11.137819,499
SHAPE02299,46.437252,11.137802,500
SHAPE02299,46.43726,11.137776,501
SHAPE02299,46.43726,11.137776,502
SHAPE02299,46.437252,11.137802,503
SHAPE02299,46.43711,11.138157,504
SHAPE02299,46.43706,11.138259,505
SHAPE02299,46.437,11.138329,506
SHAPE02299,46.436897,11.138416,507
SHAPE02299,46.436832,11.138468,508
SHAPE02299,46.43662,11.138625,509
SHAPE02299,46.436478,11.138726,510
SHAPE02299,46.436268,11.138829,511
SHAPE02299,46.435757,11.139057,512
SHAPE02299,46.43516,11.139297,513
SHAPE02299,46.43448,11.139515,514
SHAPE02299,46.434307,11.139603,515
SHAPE02299,46.434055,11.139729,516
SHAPE02299,46.432827,11.140458,517
SHAPE02299,46.432632,11.140561,518
SHAPE02299,46.43249,11.140614,519
SHAPE02299,46.432377,11.140641,520
SHAPE02299,46.432346,11.140644,521
SHAPE02299,46.432346,11.140644,522
SHAPE02299,46.432022,11.140676,523
SHAPE02299,46.431995,11.140722,524
SHAPE02299,46.431984,11.140781,525
SHAPE02299,46.431927,11.140755,526
SHAPE02299,46.43168,11.140659,527
SHAPE02299,46.43103,11.140389,528
SHAPE02299,46.430885,11.140355,529
SHAPE02299,46.430744,11.140361,530
SHAPE02299,46.430557,11.140416,531
SHAPE02299,46.430386,11.140541,532
SHAPE02299,46.430218,11.140734,533
SHAPE02299,46.430084,11.140869,534
SHAPE02299,46.43001,11.140917,535
SHAPE02299,46.429928,11.140962,536
SHAPE02299,46.429825,11.140998,537
SHAPE02299,46.429825,11.140998,538
SHAPE02299,46.429703,11.141016,539
SHAPE02299,46.429115,11.140976,540
SHAPE02299,46.42894,11.14096,541
SHAPE02299,46.428753,11.140982,542
SHAPE02299,46.428585,11.141062,543
SHAPE02299,46.42835,11.141241,544
SHAPE02299,46.42806,11.141438,545
SHAPE02299,46.427788,11.141567,546
SHAPE02299,46.427307,11.141727,547
SHAPE02299,46.42711,11.141793,548
SHAPE02299,46.426914,11.141835,549
SHAPE02299,46.426914,11.141835,550
SHAPE02299,46.426846,11.14185,551
SHAPE02299,46.4268,11.141861,552
SHAPE02299,46.42649,11.141885,553
SHAPE02299,46.4261,11.141904,554
SHAPE02299,46.425865,11.141916,555
SHAPE02299,46.425682,11.141925,556
SHAPE02299,46.425232,11.141921,557
SHAPE02299,46.424934,11.141865,558
SHAPE02299,46.424717,11.141803,559
SHAPE02299,46.424454,11.141721,560
SHAPE02299,46.423916,11.141487,561
SHAPE02299,46.423916,11.141487,562
SHAPE02299,46.423794,11.141435,563
SHAPE02299,46.42355,11.141346,564
SHAPE02299,46.4233,11.141293,565
SHAPE02299,46.422596,11.141277,566
SHAPE02299,46.422325,11.141248,567
SHAPE02299,46.421974,11.141143,568
SHAPE02299,46.421555,11.140991,569
SHAPE02299,46.421104,11.1409,570
SHAPE02299,46.420418,11.140923,571
SHAPE02299,46.42033,11.140919,572
SHAPE02299,46.420048,11.140909,573
SHAPE02299,46.419945,11.140928,574
SHAPE02299,46.419895,11.140964,575
SHAPE02299,46.419865,11.140903,576
SHAPE02299,46.41983,11.140857,577
SHAPE02299,46.41972,11.140785,578
SHAPE02299,46.419415,11.140675,579
SHAPE02299,46.419163,11.14061,580
SHAPE02299,46.419025,11.140605,581
SHAPE02299,46.418945,11.140607,582
SHAPE02299,46.418835,11.14062,583
SHAPE02299,46.418613,11.140651,584
SHAPE02299,46.418613,11.140651,585
SHAPE02299,46.418587,11.140655,586
SHAPE02299,46.41852,11.140651,587
SHAPE02299,46.418358,11.140591,588
SHAPE02299,46.418186,11.140485,589
SHAPE02299,46.41796,11.140415,590
SHAPE02299,46.417828,11.14041,591
SHAPE02299,46.417774,11.140412,592
SHAPE02299,46.417534,11.140431,593
SHAPE02299,46.417202,11.140427,594
SHAPE02299,46.417023,11.140394,595
SHAPE02299,46.416794,11.140348,596
SHAPE02299,46.416443,11.14024,597
SHAPE02299,46.41616,11.140161,598
SHAPE02299,46.415802,11.140051,599
SHAPE02299,46.41575,11.140034,600
SHAPE02299,46.415646,11.140002,601
SHAPE02299,46.415646,11.140002,602
SHAPE02299,46.415592,11.139986,603
SHAPE02299,46.415016,11.139816,604
SHAPE02299,46.414963,11.139803,605
SHAPE02299,46.41478,11.139741,606
SHAPE02299,46.4146,11.139724,607
SHAPE02299,46.4144,11.139728,608
SHAPE02299,46.41415,11.139743,609
SHAPE02299,46.41343,11.139738,610
SHAPE02299,46.413097,11.139669,611
SHAPE02299,46.412964,11.139627,612
SHAPE02299,46.412964,11.139627,613
SHAPE02299,46.41266,11.139532,614
SHAPE02299,46.412544,11.139491,615
SHAPE02299,46.41194,11.139283,616
SHAPE02299,46.411808,11.139213,617
SHAPE02299,46.411667,11.139116,618
SHAPE02299,46.411507,11.13898,619
SHAPE02299,46.411285,11.138791,620
SHAPE02299,46.41115,11.138691,621
SHAPE02299,46.41115,11.138666,622
SHAPE02299,46.411148,11.138641,623
SHAPE02299,46.41114,11.13862,624
SHAPE02299,46.411125,11.138602,625
SHAPE02299,46.41111,11.138589,626
SHAPE02299,46.41109,11.138581,627
SHAPE02299,46.41107,11.138581,628
SHAPE02299,46.411053,11.13859,629
SHAPE02299,46.411037,11.138606,630
SHAPE02299,46.411022,11.138628,631
SHAPE02299,46.41097,11.138576,632
SHAPE02299,46.41079,11.138388,633
SHAPE02299,46.41068,11.138183,634
SHAPE02299,46.41048,11.137879,635
SHAPE02299,46.410393,11.137778,636
SHAPE02299,46.410297,11.137713,637
SHAPE02299,46.410156,11.137667,638
SHAPE02299,46.41006,11.137647,639
SHAPE02299,46.409878,11.137623,640
SHAPE02299,46.40955,11.137593,641
SHAPE02299,46.409496,11.13759,642
SHAPE02299,46.409435,11.137566,643
SHAPE02299,46.409348,11.137511,644
SHAPE02299,46.409348,11.137511,645
SHAPE02299,46.409275,11.137479,646
SHAPE02299,46.409172,11.137445,647
SHAPE02299,46.408882,11.137365,648
SHAPE02299,46.408863,11.137362,649
SHAPE02299,46.40855,11.137276,650
SHAPE02299,46.408413,11.137217,651
SHAPE02299,46.408302,11.137154,652
SHAPE02299,46.408268,11.137136,653
SHAPE02299,46.40811,11.137037,654
SHAPE02299,46.407948,11.136957,655
SHAPE02299,46.4079,11.136941,656
SHAPE02299,46.407837,11.136918,657
SHAPE02299,46.40771,11.136923,658
SHAPE02299,46.407475,11.136939,659
SHAPE02299,46.407284,11.136887,660
SHAPE02299,46.40722,11.136858,661
SHAPE02299,46.40722,11.136821,662
SHAPE02299,46.40721,11.136785,663
SHAPE02299,46.407196,11.136755,664
SHAPE02299,46.407173,11.136735,665
SHAPE02299,46.407146,11.136725,666
SHAPE02299,46.40712,11.136729,667
SHAPE02299,46.407097,11.136745,668
SHAPE02299,46.407085,11.136764,669
SHAPE02299,46.407074,11.136786,670
SHAPE02299,46.407066,11.136812,671
SHAPE02299,46.407066,11.136846,672
SHAPE02299,46.40707,11.136877,673
SHAPE02299,46.40708,11.136906,674
SHAPE02299,46.407097,11.136929,675
SHAPE02299,46.40712,11.136943,676
SHAPE02299,46.40694,11.137447,677
SHAPE02299,46.40694,11.137447,678
SHAPE02299,46.406887,11.137597,679
SHAPE02299,46.40681,11.137859,680
SHAPE02299,46.406734,11.137974,681
SHAPE02299,46.406685,11.138024,682
SHAPE02299,46.40663,11.138076,683
SHAPE02299,46.40657,11.138116,684
SHAPE02299,46.40643,11.138186,685
SHAPE02299,46.406265,11.13826,686
SHAPE02299,46.405834,11.138458,687
SHAPE02299,46.40555,11.138696,688
SHAPE02299,46.405525,11.138713,689
SHAPE02299,46.405483,11.138762,690
SHAPE02299,46.405247,11.139039,691
SHAPE02299,46.40512,11.139186,692
SHAPE02299,46.405098,11.139208,693
SHAPE02299,46.40501,11.139295,694
SHAPE02299,46.40492,11.139371,695
SHAPE02299,46.404766,11.139443,696
SHAPE02299,46.404587,11.139489,697
SHAPE02299,46.403496,11.139521,698
SHAPE02299,46.403496,11.139521,699
SHAPE02299,46.403328,11.139525,700
SHAPE02299,46.402306,11.139564,701
SHAPE02299,46.401188,11.139764,702
SHAPE02299,46.40084,11.139829,703
SHAPE02299,46.399418,11.140095,704
SHAPE02299,46.399006,11.14009,705
SHAPE02299,46.39861,11.140019,706
SHAPE02299,46.398384,11.140049,707
SHAPE02299,46.398228,11.140128,708
SHAPE02299,46.397976,11.140437,709
SHAPE02299,46.397915,11.140552,710
SHAPE02299,46.39786,11.140646,711
SHAPE02299,46.397625,11.140964,712
SHAPE02299,46.397533,11.141058,713
SHAPE02299,46.397446,11.141073,714
SHAPE02299,46.397274,11.141012,715
SHAPE02299,46.396603,11.140824,716
SHAPE02299,46.396484,11.140833,717
SHAPE02299,46.396168,11.141045,718
SHAPE02299,46.39526,11.141805,719
SHAPE02299,46.39519,11.14185,720
SHAPE02299,46.395153,11.141878,721
SHAPE02299,46.394997,11.141872,722
SHAPE02299,46.394863,11.14179,723
SHAPE02299,46.394333,11.140515,724
SHAPE02299,46.393997,11.139638,725
SHAPE02299,46.393284,11.138006,726
SHAPE02299,46.39312,11.13771,727
SHAPE02299,46.393024,11.137626,728
SHAPE02299,46.39288,11.137611,729
SHAPE02299,46.392014,11.137693,730
SHAPE02299,46.391766,11.137648,731
SHAPE02299,46.391468,11.137559,732
SHAPE02299,46.391068,11.137365,733
SHAPE02299,46.39071,11.137325,734
SHAPE02299,46.3906,11.137355,735
SHAPE02299,46.390453,11.137338,736
SHAPE02299,46.38996,11.136939,737
SHAPE02299,46.389957,11.136764,738
SHAPE02299,46.389923,11.136603,739
SHAPE02299,46.389923,11.136603,740
SHAPE02299,46.389957,11.136764,741
SHAPE02299,46.38996,11.136939,742
SHAPE02299,46.390453,11.137338,743
SHAPE02299,46.3906,11.137355,744
SHAPE02299,46.39071,11.137325,745
SHAPE02299,46.391068,11.137365,746
SHAPE02299,46.391468,11.137559,747
SHAPE02299,46.391766,11.137648,748
SHAPE02299,46.392014,11.137693,749
SHAPE02299,46.39288,11.137611,750
SHAPE02299,46.393024,11.137626,751
SHAPE02299,46.39312,11.13771,752
SHAPE02299,46.393284,11.138006,753
SHAPE02299,46.393997,11.139638,754
SHAPE02299,46.394333,11.140515,755
SHAPE02299,46.394863,11.14179,756
SHAPE02299,46.395058,11.14232,757
SHAPE02299,46.39515,11.142605,758
SHAPE02299,46.395214,11.142873,759
SHAPE02299,46.395267,11.143221,760
SHAPE02299,46.395287,11.143667,761
SHAPE02299,46.395287,11.143955,762
SHAPE02299,46.395264,11.144139,763
SHAPE02299,46.395256,11.144159,764
SHAPE02299,46.395256,11.144159,765
SHAPE02299,46.395264,11.144139,766
SHAPE02299,46.395287,11.143955,767
SHAPE02299,46.395287,11.143667,768
SHAPE02299,46.395267,11.143221,769
SHAPE02299,46.395214,11.142873,770
SHAPE02299,46.39515,11.142605,771
SHAPE02299,46.395058,11.14232,772
SHAPE02299,46.39506,11.14207,773
SHAPE02299,46.395153,11.141878,774
SHAPE02299,46.39519,11.14185,775
SHAPE02299,46.39526,11.141805,776
SHAPE02299,46.396168,11.141045,777
SHAPE02299,46.396484,11.140833,778
SHAPE02299,46.396603,11.140824,779
SHAPE02299,46.397274,11.141012,780
SHAPE02299,46.397446,11.141073,781
SHAPE02299,46.397533,11.141058,782
SHAPE02299,46.397625,11.140964,783
SHAPE02299,46.39786,11.140646,784
SHAPE02299,46.397915,11.140552,785
SHAPE02299,46.397976,11.140437,786
SHAPE02299,46.398228,11.140128,787
SHAPE02299,46.398384,11.140049,788
SHAPE02299,46.39861,11.140019,789
SHAPE02299,46.399006,11.14009,790
SHAPE02299,46.399418,11.140095,791
SHAPE02299,46.40084,11.139829,792
SHAPE02299,46.401188,11.139764,793
SHAPE02299,46.402306,11.139564,794
SHAPE02299,46.403328,11.139525,795
SHAPE02299,46.404587,11.139489,796
SHAPE02299,46.404766,11.139443,797
SHAPE02299,46.40492,11.139371,798
SHAPE02299,46.40501,11.139295,799
SHAPE02299,46.405098,11.139208,800
SHAPE02299,46.40512,11.139186,801
SHAPE02299,46.405247,11.139039,802
SHAPE02299,46.405483,11.138762,803
SHAPE02299,46.405525,11.138713,804
SHAPE02299,46.40555,11.138696,805
SHAPE02299,46.405834,11.138458,806
SHAPE02299,46.406265,11.13826,807
SHAPE02299,46.40643,11.138186,808
SHAPE02299,46.40657,11.138116,809
SHAPE02299,46.40663,11.138076,810
SHAPE02299,46.406685,11.138024,811
SHAPE02299,46.406734,11.137974,812
SHAPE02299,46.40681,11.137859,813
SHAPE02299,46.406887,11.137597,814
SHAPE02299,46.40712,11.136943,815
SHAPE02299,46.407143,11.136949,816
SHAPE02299,46.40717,11.136941,817
SHAPE02299,46.407192,11.136922,818
SHAPE02299,46.407207,11.136893,819
SHAPE02299,46.40722,11.136858,820
SHAPE02299,46.40722,11.136821,821
SHAPE02299,46.40721,11.136785,822
SHAPE02299,46.407196,11.136755,823
SHAPE02299,46.407173,11.136735,824
SHAPE02299,46.407146,11.136725,825
SHAPE02299,46.40712,11.136729,826
SHAPE02299,46.407097,11.136745,827
SHAPE02299,46.407085,11.136764,828
SHAPE02299,46.407074,11.136786,829
SHAPE02299,46.407066,11.136812,830
SHAPE02299,46.406876,11.136728,831
SHAPE02299,46.4067,11.136541,832
SHAPE02299,46.406284,11.136031,833
SHAPE02299,46.406143,11.135841,834
SHAPE02299,46.405888,11.135492,835
SHAPE02299,46.405815,11.135388,836
SHAPE02299,46.405815,11.135388,837
SHAPE02299,46.405556,11.135028,838
SHAPE02299,46.405224,11.134564,839
SHAPE02299,46.405205,11.13454,840
SHAPE02299,46.405197,11.134533,841
SHAPE02299,46.405006,11.134284,842
SHAPE02299,46.404926,11.134166,843
SHAPE02299,46.404766,11.133971,844
SHAPE02299,46.40457,11.133762,845
SHAPE02299,46.40411,11.133317,846
SHAPE02299,46.403015,11.132236,847
SHAPE02299,46.40293,11.132146,848
SHAPE02299,46.40293,11.132146,849
SHAPE02299,46.402855,11.131981,850
SHAPE02299,46.402817,11.131804,851
SHAPE02299,46.402813,11.131601,852
SHAPE02299,46.402836,11.131441,853
SHAPE02299,46.402878,11.131207,854
SHAPE02299,46.40294,11.130988,855
SHAPE02299,46.402966,11.130821,856
SHAPE02299,46.402966,11.130621,857
SHAPE02299,46.402935,11.13041,858
SHAPE02299,46.402874,11.130258,859
SHAPE02299,46.402794,11.130111,860
SHAPE02299,46.40268,11.129992,861
SHAPE02299,46.402355,11.129712,862
SHAPE02299,46.402187,11.129569,863
SHAPE02299,46.40121,11.128726,864
SHAPE02299,46.40118,11.128699,865
SHAPE02299,46.401154,11.128675,866
SHAPE02299,46.401154,11.128675,867
SHAPE02299,46.40087,11.128433,868
SHAPE02299,46.400486,11.128084,869
SHAPE02299,46.39999,11.12765,870
SHAPE02299,46.39982,11.127486,871
SHAPE02299,46.399784,11.127454,872
SHAPE02299,46.399555,11.127229,873
SHAPE02299,46.39932,11.126988,874
SHAPE02299,46.39932,11.126988,875
SHAPE02299,46.399265,11.126934,876
SHAPE02299,46.39897,11.126641,877
SHAPE02299,46.39839,11.126035,878
SHAPE02299,46.398266,11.125873,879
SHAPE02299,46.39814,11.125693,880
SHAPE02299,46.3978,11.125162,881
SHAPE02299,46.397293,11.124345,882
SHAPE02299,46.39726,11.124292,883
SHAPE02299,46.396847,11.123638,884
SHAPE02299,46.396366,11.122914,885
SHAPE02299,46.39592,11.122223,886
SHAPE02299,46.39588,11.12216,887
SHAPE02299,46.395695,11.121855,888
SHAPE02299,46.395657,11.121798,889
SHAPE02299,46.395607,11.121712,890
SHAPE02299,46.39553,11.121589,891
SHAPE02299,46.39542,11.121412,892
SHAPE02299,46.39536,11.121321,893
SHAPE02299,46.395275,11.12119,894
SHAPE02299,46.395096,11.120983,895
SHAPE02299,46.39502,11.120906,896
SHAPE02299,46.394802,11.120683,897
SHAPE02299,46.394768,11.120645,898
SHAPE02299,46.394707,11.12058,899
SHAPE02299,46.394707,11.12058,900
SHAPE02299,46.39457,11.120429,901
SHAPE02299,46.394485,11.120335,902
SHAPE02299,46.394394,11.120202,903
SHAPE02299,46.39434,11.120128,904
SHAPE02299,46.394295,11.12008,905
SHAPE02299,46.39422,11.120012,906
SHAPE02299,46.394035,11.119932,907
SHAPE02299,46.39392,11.119885,908
SHAPE02299,46.393784,11.119845,909
SHAPE02299,46.393677,11.11985,910
SHAPE02299,46.39366,11.119852,911
SHAPE02299,46.393635,11.119855,912
SHAPE02299,46.393604,11.119857,913
SHAPE02299,46.393566,11.119849,914
SHAPE02299,46.393524,11.119821,915
SHAPE02299,46.393482,11.119781,916
SHAPE02299,46.393433,11.119724,917
SHAPE02299,46.39337,11.119625,918
SHAPE02299,46.393257,11.119424,919
SHAPE02299,46.39317,11.119226,920
SHAPE02299,46.39314,11.119164,921
SHAPE02299,46.39307,11.119022,922
SHAPE02299,46.393055,11.118984,923
SHAPE02299,46.392937,11.118764,924
SHAPE02299,46.392796,11.118563,925
SHAPE02299,46.392673,11.118389,926
SHAPE02299,46.39261,11.118298,927
SHAPE02299,46.392494,11.118093,928
SHAPE02299,46.392475,11.118061,929
SHAPE02299,46.39243,11.117964,930
SHAPE02299,46.39229,11.117864,931
SHAPE02299,46.392178,11.117782,932
SHAPE02299,46.39185,11.117573,933
SHAPE02299,46.39166,11.117469,934
SHAPE02299,46.39166,11.117469,935
SHAPE02299,46.391476,11.117369,936
SHAPE02299,46.391205,11.117154,937
SHAPE02299,46.391174,11.117131,938
SHAPE02299,46.39102,11.117041,939
SHAPE02299,46.390865,11.116979,940
SHAPE02299,46.390137,11.116894,941
SHAPE02299,46.389812,11.116858,942
SHAPE02299,46.38871,11.116513,943
SHAPE02299,46.388523,11.116374,944
SHAPE02299,46.388344,11.116192,945
SHAPE02299,46.388214,11.116,946
SHAPE02299,46.38778,11.115031,947
SHAPE02299,46.387577,11.114761,948
SHAPE02299,46.386814,11.113728,949
SHAPE02299,46.385674,11.112079,950
SHAPE02299,46.38552,11.111858,951
SHAPE02299,46.384842,11.110874,952
SHAPE02299,46.384396,11.11015,953
SHAPE02299,46.38412,11.109646,954
SHAPE02299,46.383392,11.108823,955
SHAPE02299,46.383076,11.108419,956
SHAPE02299,46.382957,11.108269,957
SHAPE02299,46.382816,11.108126,958
SHAPE02299,46.382545,11.107809,959
SHAPE02299,46.38234,11.107659,960
SHAPE02299,46.38216,11.107564,961
SHAPE02299,46.38185,11.107435,962
SHAPE02299,46.381325,11.107326,963
SHAPE02299,46.38114,11.107288,964
SHAPE02299,46.38114,11.107288,965
SHAPE02299,46.38109,11.107277,966
SHAPE02299,46.380955,11.107246,967
SHAPE02299,46.380894,11.107233,968
SHAPE02299,46.380745,11.107169,969
SHAPE02299,46.38059,11.107055,970
SHAPE02299,46.380554,11.107025,971
SHAPE02299,46.380417,11.106913,972
SHAPE02299,46.38024,11.106771,973
SHAPE02299,46.38005,11.106604,974
SHAPE02299,46.37985,11.106476,975
SHAPE02299,46.379707,11.106399,976
SHAPE02299,46.379486,11.106324,977
SHAPE02299,46.37933,11.106226,978
SHAPE02299,46.37914,11.106115,979
SHAPE02299,46.379032,11.106096,980
SHAPE02299,46.378883,11.106104,981
SHAPE02299,46.378822,11.106101,982
SHAPE02299,46.378643,11.106092,983
SHAPE02299,46.37827,11.106055,984
SHAPE02299,46.3782,11.106041,985
SHAPE02299,46.378044,11.105989,986
SHAPE02299,46.377518,11.105817,987
SHAPE02299,46.377518,11.105817,988
SHAPE02299,46.377502,11.105811,989
SHAPE02299,46.37745,11.105799,990
SHAPE02299,46.37728,11.105761,991
SHAPE02299,46.377106,11.105705,992
SHAPE02299,46.37704,11.105681,993
SHAPE02299,46.377037,11.105659,994
SHAPE02299,46.37704,11.105553,995
SHAPE02299,46.377075,11.105391,996
SHAPE02299,46.37712,11.105262,997
SHAPE02299,46.377186,11.105008,998
SHAPE02299,46.37721,11.104845,999
SHAPE02299,46.377197,11.104513,1000
SHAPE02299,46.377117,11.103791,1001
SHAPE02299,46.377087,11.103509,1002
SHAPE02299,46.377056,11.103287,1003
SHAPE02299,46.377056,11.103098,1004
SHAPE02299,46.37709,11.102923,1005
SHAPE02299,46.37717,11.102757,1006
SHAPE02299,46.37731,11.102566,1007
SHAPE02299,46.377502,11.102364,1008
SHAPE02299,46.377735,11.102077,1009
SHAPE02299,46.377895,11.101853,1010
SHAPE02299,46.378002,11.101622,1011
SHAPE02299,46.37809,11.101359,1012
SHAPE02299,46.378128,11.101224,1013
SHAPE02299,46.37816,11.10111,1014
SHAPE02299,46.37827,11.100872,1015
SHAPE02299,46.378418,11.100559,1016
SHAPE02299,46.378487,11.100418,1017
SHAPE02299,46.378567,11.100152,1018
SHAPE02299,46.378597,11.10001,1019
SHAPE02299,46.378635,11.099611,1020
SHAPE02299,46.378685,11.099319,1021
SHAPE02299,46.378723,11.099196,1022
SHAPE02299,46.37877,11.099123,1023
SHAPE02299,46.378826,11.099077,1024
SHAPE02299,46.378925,11.099049,1025
SHAPE02299,46.379093,11.099026,1026
SHAPE02299,46.37937,11.098989,1027
SHAPE02299,46.37986,11.098956,1028
SHAPE02299,46.380474,11.098886,1029
SHAPE02299,46.380856,11.098848,1030
SHAPE02299,46.380985,11.098804,1031
SHAPE02299,46.38102,11.098738,1032
SHAPE02299,46.381016,11.098664,1033
SHAPE02299,46.380966,11.09862,1034
SHAPE02299,46.38086,11.098566,1035
SHAPE02299,46.38056,11.098497,1036
SHAPE02299,46.380444,11.09841,1037
SHAPE02299,46.380356,11.098283,1038
SHAPE02299,46.379856,11.09783,1039
SHAPE02299,46.37901,11.097235,1040
SHAPE02299,46.378628,11.097059,1041
SHAPE02299,46.37827,11.096972,1042
SHAPE02299,46.377964,11.096872,1043
SHAPE02299,46.377808,11.096828,1044
SHAPE02299,46.377697,11.096782,1045
SHAPE02299,46.37765,11.096741,1046
SHAPE02299,46.377625,11.096688,1047
SHAPE02299,46.37762,11.096641,1048
SHAPE02299,46.37764,11.096595,1049
SHAPE02299,46.377678,11.096572,1050
SHAPE02299,46.377758,11.096563,1051
SHAPE02299,46.377926,11.096561,1052
SHAPE02299,46.37806,11.096539,1053
SHAPE02299,46.37828,11.096448,1054
SHAPE02299,46.378544,11.096377,1055
SHAPE02299,46.37876,11.096349,1056
SHAPE02299,46.379066,11.096346,1057
SHAPE02299,46.379295,11.096405,1058
SHAPE02299,46.379498,11.096387,1059
SHAPE02299,46.379627,11.096326,1060
SHAPE02299,46.379704,11.096244,1061
SHAPE02299,46.379753,11.096187,1062
SHAPE02299,46.379845,11.096087,1063
SHAPE02299,46.38013,11.09573,1064
SHAPE02299,46.380203,11.095639,1065
SHAPE02299,46.380547,11.095336,1066
SHAPE02299,46.38066,11.095252,1067
SHAPE02299,46.38078,11.095039,1068
SHAPE02299,46.380856,11.094811,1069
SHAPE02299,46.38092,11.094435,1070
SHAPE02299,46.38096,11.094423,1071
SHAPE02299,46.380985,11.094383,1072
SHAPE02299,46.380997,11.094338,1073
SHAPE02299,46.38099,11.094289,1074
SHAPE02299,46.380962,11.094247,1075
SHAPE02299,46.38093,11.094231,1076
SHAPE02299,46.380886,11.094245,1077
SHAPE02299,46.380863,11.094283,1078
SHAPE02299,46.380856,11.094347,1079
SHAPE02299,46.380882,11.094414,1080
SHAPE02299,46.380898,11.094421,1081
SHAPE02299,46.380898,11.094421,1082
SHAPE02299,46.38092,11.094435,1083
SHAPE02299,46.38096,11.094423,1084
SHAPE02299,46.380985,11.094383,1085
SHAPE02299,46.380997,11.094338,1086
SHAPE02299,46.381218,11.094398,1087
SHAPE02299,46.381405,11.09446,1088
SHAPE02299,46.381706,11.094595,1089
SHAPE02299,46.381863,11.094583,1090
SHAPE02299,46.38211,11.094523,1091
SHAPE02299,46.38239,11.094482,1092
SHAPE02299,46.382523,11.09447,1093
SHAPE02299,46.382767,11.094449,1094
SHAPE02299,46.382915,11.094492,1095
SHAPE02299,46.383297,11.09464,1096
SHAPE02299,46.383644,11.094792,1097
SHAPE02299,46.38382,11.094897,1098
SHAPE02299,46.383972,11.095016,1099
SHAPE02299,46.3842,11.095247,1100
SHAPE02299,46.38451,11.095528,1101
SHAPE02299,46.384583,11.095526,1102
SHAPE02299,46.38466,11.095476,1103
SHAPE02299,46.384567,11.095005,1104
SHAPE02299,46.384537,11.094848,1105
SHAPE02299,46.384537,11.094848,1106
SHAPE02299,46.384457,11.09441,1107
SHAPE02299,46.384426,11.094115,1108
SHAPE02299,46.38441,11.093827,1109
SHAPE02299,46.3844,11.093454,1110
SHAPE02299,46.384377,11.09332,1111
SHAPE02299,46.38432,11.093181,1112
SHAPE02299,46.384247,11.093082,1113
SHAPE02299,46.384056,11.092933,1114
SHAPE02299,46.38389,11.092809,1115
SHAPE02299,46.383705,11.092688,1116
SHAPE02299,46.383533,11.092578,1117
SHAPE02299,46.38335,11.092505,1118
SHAPE02299,46.383064,11.092429,1119
SHAPE02299,46.382877,11.092364,1120
SHAPE02299,46.38261,11.092213,1121
SHAPE02299,46.382427,11.092111,1122
SHAPE02299,46.382248,11.091991,1123
SHAPE02299,46.38213,11.0919,1124
SHAPE02299,46.381996,11.091785,1125
SHAPE02299,46.381824,11.091588,1126
SHAPE02299,46.38164,11.091381,1127
SHAPE02299,46.381493,11.091168,1128
SHAPE02299,46.38136,11.0909,1129
SHAPE02299,46.38122,11.090606,1130
SHAPE02299,46.3811,11.090375,1131
SHAPE02299,46.38097,11.09021,1132
SHAPE02299,46.380833,11.090075,1133
SHAPE02299,46.38058,11.089893,1134
SHAPE02299,46.380287,11.089696,1135
SHAPE02299,46.38023,11.089664,1136
SHAPE02299,46.38004,11.089536,1137
SHAPE02299,46.379814,11.089418,1138
SHAPE02299,46.37962,11.089348,1139
SHAPE02299,46.379147,11.089178,1140
SHAPE02299,46.379025,11.08915,1141
SHAPE02299,46.378906,11.089092,1142
SHAPE02299,46.378323,11.088799,1143
SHAPE02299,46.378323,11.088799,1144
SHAPE02299,46.377438,11.088357,1145
SHAPE02299,46.377407,11.088345,1146
SHAPE02299,46.37736,11.088328,1147
SHAPE02299,46.377335,11.088316,1148
SHAPE02299,46.377193,11.088289,1149
SHAPE02299,46.376938,11.088297,1150
SHAPE02299,46.376514,11.088326,1151
SHAPE02299,46.37638,11.088297,1152
SHAPE02299,46.376278,11.088214,1153
SHAPE02299,46.376232,11.088127,1154
SHAPE02299,46.3762,11.088007,1155
SHAPE02299,46.3762,11.087853,1156
SHAPE02299,46.37624,11.087692,1157
SHAPE02299,46.37645,11.087103,1158
SHAPE02299,46.37647,11.086977,1159
SHAPE02299,46.376457,11.086844,1160
SHAPE02299,46.376423,11.086723,1161
SHAPE02299,46.376366,11.086635,1162
SHAPE02299,46.376278,11.086591,1163
SHAPE02299,46.376175,11.086598,1164
SHAPE02299,46.376064,11.086641,1165
SHAPE02299,46.37593,11.086748,1166
SHAPE02299,46.375584,11.087056,1167
SHAPE02299,46.375473,11.087147,1168
SHAPE02299,46.375378,11.08718,1169
SHAPE02299,46.37528,11.087175,1170
SHAPE02299,46.37511,11.08712,1171
SHAPE02299,46.374985,11.087104,1172
SHAPE02299,46.37485,11.087127,1173
SHAPE02299,46.374763,11.087161,1174
SHAPE02299,46.374672,11.087226,1175
SHAPE02299,46.3746,11.087335,1176
SHAPE02299,46.374466,11.087679,1177
SHAPE02299,46.37441,11.08779,1178
SHAPE02299,46.374336,11.087856,1179
SHAPE02299,46.374245,11.087874,1180
SHAPE02299,46.374096,11.087815,1181
SHAPE02299,46.373848,11.087605,1182
SHAPE02299,46.373787,11.087563,1183
SHAPE02299,46.373684,11.08749,1184
SHAPE02299,46.373528,11.087336,1185
SHAPE02299,46.373466,11.087216,1186
SHAPE02299,46.373425,11.0871,1187
SHAPE02299,46.373413,11.086981,1188
SHAPE02299,46.373405,11.086862,1189
SHAPE02299,46.373413,11.086689,1190
SHAPE02299,46.37343,11.086514,1191
SHAPE02299,46.373425,11.086387,1192
SHAPE02299,46.3734,11.08628,1193
SHAPE02299,46.373363,11.086195,1194
SHAPE02299,46.373302,11.086109,1195
SHAPE02299,46.37294,11.085773,1196
SHAPE02299,46.37286,11.085683,1197
SHAPE02299,46.372795,11.085576,1198
SHAPE02299,46.372555,11.085046,1199
SHAPE02299,46.372494,11.084952,1200
SHAPE02299,46.372437,11.084908,1201
SHAPE02299,46.372337,11.084884,1202
SHAPE02299,46.37221,11.084905,1203
SHAPE02299,46.37211,11.084952,1204
SHAPE02299,46.372036,11.08502,1205
SHAPE02299,46.371983,11.085108,1206
SHAPE02299,46.371933,11.085255,1207
SHAPE02299,46.371925,11.085429,1208
SHAPE02299,46.371925,11.085594,1209
SHAPE02299,46.37191,11.085741,1210
SHAPE02299,46.37187,11.08585,1211
SHAPE02299,46.371803,11.085948,1212
SHAPE02299,46.371338,11.086574,1213
SHAPE02299,46.37124,11.086696,1214
SHAPE02299,46.371204,11.086731,1215
SHAPE02299,46.37114,11.08676,1216
SHAPE02299,46.371086,11.086752,1217
SHAPE02299,46.371044,11.086725,1218
SHAPE02299,46.370987,11.086626,1219
SHAPE02299,46.370937,11.086492,1220
SHAPE02299,46.370796,11.085632,1221
SHAPE02299,46.37077,11.085568,1222
SHAPE02299,46.370735,11.085524,1223
SHAPE02299,46.37068,11.085515,1224
SHAPE02299,46.370636,11.085535,1225
SHAPE02299,46.370598,11.085585,1226
SHAPE02299,46.370567,11.085683,1227
SHAPE02299,46.37053,11.085861,1228
SHAPE02299,46.370483,11.086018,1229
SHAPE02299,46.37028,11.086475,1230
SHAPE02299,46.370235,11.086549,1231
SHAPE02299,46.370197,11.086596,1232
SHAPE02299,46.370144,11.086625,1233
SHAPE02299,46.370102,11.086608,1234
SHAPE02299,46.370075,11.086556,1235
SHAPE02299,46.37006,11.086496,1236
SHAPE02299,46.370068,11.086412,1237
SHAPE02299,46.370102,11.086315,1238
SHAPE02299,46.370277,11.085985,1239
SHAPE02299,46.37032,11.085837,1240
SHAPE02299,46.370342,11.085708,1241
SHAPE02299,46.370354,11.085532,1242
SHAPE02299,46.37038,11.08534,1243
SHAPE02299,46.37044,11.085185,1244
SHAPE02299,46.3705,11.085115,1245
SHAPE02299,46.37059,11.085085,1246
SHAPE02299,46.37101,11.085133,1247
SHAPE02299,46.371082,11.085125,1248
SHAPE02299,46.371174,11.085085,1249
SHAPE02299,46.371258,11.084979,1250
SHAPE02299,46.371315,11.084827,1251
SHAPE02299,46.37134,11.084653,1252
SHAPE02299,46.371384,11.084133,1253
SHAPE02299,46.371384,11.083938,1254
SHAPE02299,46.371353,11.083745,1255
SHAPE02299,46.37129,11.083548,1256
SHAPE02299,46.371197,11.083393,1257
SHAPE02299,46.37111,11.083278,1258
SHAPE02299,46.370747,11.082801,1259
SHAPE02299,46.370663,11.082687,1260
SHAPE02299,46.370594,11.082559,1261
SHAPE02299,46.37058,11.082506,1262
SHAPE02299,46.37054,11.082384,1263
SHAPE02299,46.370502,11.082187,1264
SHAPE02299,46.370434,11.081757,1265
SHAPE02299,46.370422,11.081697,1266
SHAPE02299,46.370407,11.081621,1267
SHAPE02299,46.370358,11.081473,1268
SHAPE02299,46.370274,11.081314,1269
SHAPE02299,46.370094,11.080993,1270
SHAPE02299,46.36988,11.080596,1271
SHAPE02299,46.369682,11.080258,1272
SHAPE02299,46.369663,11.080223,1273
SHAPE02299,46.369663,11.080223,1274
SHAPE02299,46.369305,11.079566,1275
SHAPE02299,46.36907,11.07914,1276
SHAPE02299,46.368893,11.078836,1277
SHAPE02299,46.368828,11.078719,1278
SHAPE02299,46.368645,11.078449,1279
SHAPE02299,46.368645,11.078449,1280
SHAPE02299,46.368248,11.077858,1281
SHAPE02299,46.367973,11.077401,1282
SHAPE02299,46.3677,11.07696,1283
SHAPE02299,46.367573,11.07677,1284
SHAPE02299,46.36739,11.076476,1285
SHAPE02299,46.3672,11.076173,1286
SHAPE02299,46.36713,11.076066,1287
SHAPE02299,46.366722,11.075355,1288
SHAPE02299,46.36667,11.075273,1289
SHAPE02299,46.3666,11.075171,1290
SHAPE02299,46.366467,11.075005,1291
SHAPE02299,46.36631,11.074851,1292
SHAPE02299,46.366116,11.074647,1293
SHAPE02299,46.366043,11.074568,1294
SHAPE02299,46.365993,11.074515,1295
SHAPE02299,46.365803,11.07432,1296
SHAPE02299,46.365723,11.074227,1297
SHAPE02299,46.365723,11.074227,1298
SHAPE02299,46.365566,11.074041,1299
SHAPE02299,46.365353,11.073699,1300
SHAPE02299,46.365334,11.073668,1301
SHAPE02299,46.365246,11.073519,1302
SHAPE02299,46.36508,11.073712,1303
SHAPE02299,46.36492,11.074016,1304
SHAPE02299,46.364883,11.074151,1305
SHAPE02299,46.36475,11.074675,1306
SHAPE02299,46.36469,11.07481,1307
SHAPE02299,46.36472,11.075097,1308
SHAPE02299,46.36478,11.075748,1309
SHAPE02299,46.36479,11.076049,1310
SHAPE02299,46.36477,11.076259,1311
SHAPE02299,46.364727,11.076482,1312
SHAPE02299,46.364647,11.076796,1313
SHAPE02299,46.364574,11.076966,1314
SHAPE02299,46.364483,11.077046,1315
SHAPE02299,46.364388,11.077109,1316
SHAPE02299,46.364296,11.077151,1317
SHAPE02299,46.3642,11.077171,1318
SHAPE02299,46.363934,11.077169,1319
SHAPE02299,46.363873,11.077163,1320
SHAPE02299,46.36381,11.077138,1321
SHAPE02299,46.36371,11.077046,1322
SHAPE02299,46.363167,11.076012,1323
SHAPE02299,46.362812,11.075405,1324
SHAPE02299,46.36272,11.075287,1325
SHAPE02299,46.36261,11.0752,1326
SHAPE02299,46.362484,11.075139,1327
SHAPE02299,46.362343,11.07509,1328
SHAPE02299,46.362186,11.075042,1329
SHAPE02299,46.362083,11.074986,1330
SHAPE02299,46.361942,11.07489,1331
SHAPE02299,46.361446,11.074383,1332
SHAPE02299,46.361347,11.074299,1333
SHAPE02299,46.361225,11.07424,1334
SHAPE02299,46.360535,11.074051,1335
SHAPE02299,46.36042,11.074021,1336
SHAPE02299,46.360332,11.074,1337
SHAPE02299,46.360146,11.073941,1338
SHAPE02299,46.360012,11.073883,1339
SHAPE02299,46.35988,11.07376,1340
SHAPE02299,46.359783,11.07367,1341
SHAPE02299,46.359688,11.073556,1342
SHAPE02299,46.359615,11.073435,1343
SHAPE02299,46.359535,11.073272,1344
SHAPE02299,46.35948,11.07311,1345
SHAPE02299,46.359444,11.072948,1346
SHAPE02299,46.35943,11.072816,1347
SHAPE02299,46.359436,11.072684,1348
SHAPE02299,46.359455,11.072536,1349
SHAPE02299,46.35948,11.072427,1350
SHAPE02299,46.3595,11.072261,1351
SHAPE02299,46.35951,11.072032,1352
SHAPE02299,46.3595,11.071808,1353
SHAPE02299,46.35948,11.071644,1354
SHAPE02299,46.359447,11.071507,1355
SHAPE02299,46.3594,11.071403,1356
SHAPE02299,46.35933,11.071334,1357
SHAPE02299,46.359234,11.071278,1358
SHAPE02299,46.358963,11.071045,1359
SHAPE02299,46.35864,11.070745,1360
SHAPE02299,46.358448,11.070573,1361
SHAPE02299,46.358276,11.0704,1362
SHAPE02299,46.35807,11.070117,1363
SHAPE02299,46.357925,11.069962,1364
SHAPE02299,46.357727,11.069785,1365
SHAPE02299,46.35702,11.069031,1366
SHAPE02299,46.356903,11.068933,1367
SHAPE02299,46.356754,11.068856,1368
SHAPE02299,46.35654,11.068779,1369
SHAPE02299,46.356117,11.06868,1370
SHAPE02299,46.35603,11.068664,1371
SHAPE02299,46.355587,11.068584,1372
SHAPE02299,46.35517,11.068522,1373
SHAPE02299,46.354336,11.068452,1374
SHAPE02299,46.354168,11.068417,1375
SHAPE02299,46.353973,11.068345,1376
SHAPE02299,46.353783,11.06825,1377
SHAPE02299,46.35324,11.06789,1378
SHAPE02299,46.352802,11.067585,1379
SHAPE02299,46.352432,11.067275,1380
SHAPE02299,46.352234,11.067106,1381
SHAPE02299,46.350964,11.066031,1382
SHAPE02299,46.350826,11.065929,1383
SHAPE02299,46.350685,11.065863,1384
SHAPE02299,46.350468,11.065775,1385
SHAPE02299,46.35043,11.065758,1386
SHAPE02299,46.350136,11.06566,1387
SHAPE02299,46.349552,11.065467,1388
SHAPE02299,46.34949,11.065447,1389
SHAPE02299,46.349182,11.065343,1390
SHAPE02299,46.34888,11.065301,1391
SHAPE02299,46.34858,11.065301,1392
SHAPE02299,46.34839,11.065259,1393
SHAPE02299,46.348244,11.065175,1394
SHAPE02299,46.348095,11.065067,1395
SHAPE02299,46.347656,11.064714,1396
SHAPE02299,46.34751,11.064596,1397
SHAPE02299,46.347214,11.064373,1398
SHAPE02299,46.34716,11.064343,1399
SHAPE02299,46.3471,11.06432,1400
SHAPE02299,46.346996,11.064292,1401
SHAPE02299,46.346134,11.064178,1402
SHAPE02299,46.34595,11.064157,1403
SHAPE02299,46.3459,11.06416,1404
SHAPE02299,46.345802,11.064167,1405
SHAPE02299,46.34561,11.064215,1406
SHAPE02299,46.34498,11.064414,1407
SHAPE02299,46.344856,11.064431,1408
SHAPE02299,46.344738,11.064427,1409
SHAPE02299,46.34454,11.06436,1410
SHAPE02299,46.34431,11.064206,1411
SHAPE02299,46.344074,11.063982,1412
SHAPE02299,46.34391,11.063782,1413
SHAPE02299,46.343792,11.063675,1414
SHAPE02299,46.343487,11.063506,1415
SHAPE02299,46.342987,11.063246,1416
SHAPE02299,46.342655,11.063066,1417
SHAPE02299,46.342194,11.062803,1418
SHAPE02299,46.342014,11.062708,1419
SHAPE02299,46.341827,11.062639,1420
SHAPE02299,46.34169,11.062606,1421
SHAPE02299,46.34155,11.062589,1422
SHAPE02299,46.34138,11.062598,1423
SHAPE02299,46.341194,11.062622,1424
SHAPE02299,46.34101,11.06266,1425
SHAPE02299,46.34084,11.062707,1426
SHAPE02299,46.34076,11.062733,1427
SHAPE02299,46.34051,11.062814,1428
SHAPE02299,46.34023,11.062898,1429
SHAPE02299,46.340096,11.062926,1430
SHAPE02299,46.33986,11.062926,1431
SHAPE02299,46.33969,11.06292,1432
SHAPE02299,46.3396,11.062917,1433
SHAPE02299,46.33926,11.062895,1434
SHAPE02299,46.339153,11.062907,1435
SHAPE02299,46.339058,11.062953,1436
SHAPE02299,46.338974,11.063021,1437
SHAPE02299,46.338917,11.063101,1438
SHAPE02299,46.33887,11.063224,1439
SHAPE02299,46.338844,11.063417,1440
SHAPE02299,46.338844,11.063617,1441
SHAPE02299,46.33884,11.063785,1442
SHAPE02299,46.33883,11.063924,1443
SHAPE02299,46.33879,11.064075,1444
SHAPE02299,46.33873,11.064169,1445
SHAPE02299,46.33869,11.064208,1446
SHAPE02299,46.338596,11.064249,1447
SHAPE02299,46.338505,11.064221,1448
SHAPE02299,46.33843,11.064166,1449
SHAPE02299,46.33837,11.064108,1450
SHAPE02299,46.338173,11.06387,1451
SHAPE02299,46.338017,11.063597,1452
SHAPE02299,46.33798,11.063494,1453
SHAPE02299,46.33797,11.063459,1454
SHAPE02299,46.337967,11.063427,1455
SHAPE02299,46.33777,11.063148,1456
SHAPE02299,46.33765,11.062986,1457
SHAPE02299,46.337666,11.062907,1458
SHAPE02299,46.337666,11.062907,1459
SHAPE02299,46.33765,11.062986,1460
SHAPE02299,46.33777,11.063148,1461
SHAPE02299,46.337967,11.063427,1462
SHAPE02299,46.33809,11.063563,1463
SHAPE02299,46.338184,11.063617,1464
SHAPE02299,46.338264,11.063632,1465
SHAPE02299,46.338345,11.063617,1466
SHAPE02299,46.338436,11.063584,1467
SHAPE02299,46.33859,11.063443,1468
SHAPE02299,46.338737,11.063188,1469
SHAPE02299,46.33886,11.062927,1470
SHAPE02299,46.33902,11.06273,1471
SHAPE02299,46.339333,11.062487,1472
SHAPE02299,46.339428,11.062386,1473
SHAPE02299,46.339596,11.06218,1474
SHAPE02299,46.33969,11.062031,1475
SHAPE02299,46.33984,11.061817,1476
SHAPE02299,46.340206,11.061317,1477
SHAPE02299,46.3404,11.061021,1478
SHAPE02299,46.340515,11.060856,1479
SHAPE02299,46.340664,11.060678,1480
SHAPE02299,46.3408,11.060596,1481
SHAPE02299,46.34102,11.060513,1482
SHAPE02299,46.34122,11.060444,1483
SHAPE02299,46.341843,11.06021,1484
SHAPE02299,46.34199,11.060199,1485
SHAPE02299,46.342113,11.060242,1486
SHAPE02299,46.342236,11.060333,1487
SHAPE02299,46.342346,11.060467,1488
SHAPE02299,46.342648,11.060926,1489
SHAPE02299,46.342773,11.061104,1490
SHAPE02299,46.342903,11.061295,1491
SHAPE02299,46.34304,11.061464,1492
SHAPE02299,46.34316,11.061559,1493
SHAPE02299,46.34331,11.061612,1494
SHAPE02299,46.343456,11.061637,1495
SHAPE02299,46.34454,11.061684,1496
SHAPE02299,46.344776,11.061714,1497
SHAPE02299,46.34502,11.061804,1498
SHAPE02299,46.34514,11.061862,1499
SHAPE02299,46.34525,11.061896,1500
SHAPE02299,46.34535,11.061912,1501
SHAPE02299,46.34543,11.061874,1502
SHAPE02299,46.345474,11.061847,1503
SHAPE02299,46.345528,11.061785,1504
SHAPE02299,46.34562,11.061594,1505
SHAPE02299,46.345947,11.060695,1506
SHAPE02299,46.346046,11.060425,1507
SHAPE02299,46.346046,11.060425,1508
SHAPE02299,46.346104,11.060263,1509
SHAPE02299,46.346237,11.059865,1510
SHAPE02299,46.34638,11.059468,1511
SHAPE02299,46.3464,11.059407,1512
SHAPE02299,46.34651,11.058971,1513
SHAPE02299,46.34653,11.058797,1514
SHAPE02299,46.346542,11.058644,1515
SHAPE02299,46.346527,11.05839,1516
SHAPE02299,46.346493,11.05818,1517
SHAPE02299,46.346424,11.057915,1518
SHAPE02299,46.346302,11.057629,1519
SHAPE02299,46.346134,11.057367,1520
SHAPE02299,46.345913,11.057117,1521
SHAPE02299,46.345497,11.056674,1522
SHAPE02299,46.34543,11.056549,1523
SHAPE02299,46.345417,11.056442,1524
SHAPE02299,46.3454,11.056322,1525
SHAPE02299,46.345425,11.05619,1526
SHAPE02299,46.34546,11.056095,1527
SHAPE02299,46.345474,11.056045,1528
SHAPE02299,46.34555,11.055946,1529
SHAPE02299,46.345673,11.055868,1530
SHAPE02299,46.34601,11.055758,1531
SHAPE02299,46.34616,11.05574,1532
SHAPE02299,46.346413,11.055761,1533
SHAPE02299,46.34643,11.055762,1534
SHAPE02299,46.346935,11.055833,1535
SHAPE02299,46.34736,11.055876,1536
SHAPE02299,46.34825,11.056014,1537
SHAPE02299,46.34853,11.056022,1538
SHAPE02299,46.34872,11.055946,1539
SHAPE02299,46.348858,11.055882,1540
SHAPE02299,46.348984,11.055854,1541
SHAPE02299,46.34914,11.055861,1542
SHAPE02299,46.34939,11.055934,1543
SHAPE02299,46.34939,11.055934,1544
SHAPE02299,46.349426,11.055944,1545
SHAPE02299,46.350075,11.056208,1546
SHAPE02299,46.350735,11.056476,1547
SHAPE02299,46.35097,11.056535,1548
SHAPE02299,46.35113,11.056529,1549
SHAPE02299,46.351242,11.056476,1550
SHAPE02299,46.3521,11.055928,1551
SHAPE02299,46.352314,11.055729,1552
SHAPE02299,46.35241,11.05559,1553
SHAPE02299,46.352837,11.05457,1554
SHAPE02299,46.352837,11.054481,1555
SHAPE02299,46.352802,11.054369,1556
SHAPE02299,46.352757,11.054314,1557
SHAPE02299,46.35269,11.054291,1558
SHAPE02299,46.352615,11.054317,1559
SHAPE02299,46.35256,11.054338,1560
SHAPE02299,46.352337,11.054436,1561
SHAPE02299,46.352146,11.05445,1562
SHAPE02299,46.35181,11.054325,1563
SHAPE02299,46.35167,11.054219,1564
SHAPE02299,46.35154,11.054089,1565
SHAPE02299,46.35141,11.053908,1566
SHAPE02299,46.35141,11.053908,1567
SHAPE02299,46.35095,11.053264,1568
SHAPE02299,46.350796,11.052971,1569
SHAPE02299,46.350704,11.052625,1570
SHAPE02299,46.35065,11.052405,1571
SHAPE02299,46.350548,11.052035,1572
SHAPE02299,46.350517,11.051922,1573
SHAPE02299,46.350456,11.051724,1574
SHAPE02299,46.35043,11.05151,1575
SHAPE02299,46.350437,11.051384,1576
SHAPE02299,46.350494,11.051194,1577
SHAPE02299,46.350742,11.050714,1578
SHAPE02299,46.350964,11.0503,1579
SHAPE02299,46.3512,11.049855,1580
SHAPE02299,46.351418,11.04945,1581
SHAPE02299,46.351677,11.048934,1582
SHAPE02299,46.351917,11.048433,1583
SHAPE02299,46.35206,11.048073,1584
SHAPE02299,46.352108,11.047935,1585
SHAPE02299,46.35222,11.047614,1586
SHAPE02299,46.352333,11.047247,1587
SHAPE02299,46.352413,11.046979,1588
SHAPE02299,46.352448,11.046866,1589
SHAPE02299,46.35251,11.046666,1590
SHAPE02299,46.35251,11.046666,1591
SHAPE02299,46.352512,11.046649,1592
SHAPE02299,46.35256,11.046505,1593
SHAPE02299,46.35271,11.046005,1594
SHAPE02299,46.353058,11.044856,1595
SHAPE02299,46.353127,11.044632,1596
SHAPE02299,46.35328,11.044127,1597
SHAPE02299,46.35345,11.043564,1598
SHAPE02299,46.353504,11.043386,1599
SHAPE02299,46.353546,11.043244,1600
SHAPE02299,46.35365,11.042897,1601
SHAPE02299,46.35379,11.042443,1602
SHAPE02299,46.35391,11.042122,1603
SHAPE02299,46.354027,11.041808,1604
SHAPE02299,46.354053,11.04174,1605
SHAPE02299,46.3541,11.041616,1606
SHAPE02299,46.354286,11.041175,1607
SHAPE02299,46.35457,11.040537,1608
SHAPE02299,46.354675,11.040322,1609
SHAPE02299,46.35485,11.040044,1610
SHAPE02299,46.3559,11.038679,1611
SHAPE02299,46.356194,11.038299,1612
SHAPE02299,46.356308,11.038119,1613
SHAPE02299,46.356308,11.038119,1614
SHAPE02299,46.356358,11.038044,1615
SHAPE02299,46.356556,11.037734,1616
SHAPE02299,46.356663,11.037602,1617
SHAPE02299,46.356754,11.03751,1618
SHAPE02299,46.356926,11.03739,1619
SHAPE02299,46.35707,11.037329,1620
SHAPE02299,46.35729,11.037276,1621
SHAPE02299,46.357826,11.037268,1622
SHAPE02299,46.358513,11.037267,1623
SHAPE02299,46.35863,11.037291,1624
SHAPE02299,46.3589,11.037354,1625
SHAPE02299,46.3591,11.037422,1626
SHAPE02299,46.35993,11.037659,1627
SHAPE02299,46.36027,11.03775,1628
SHAPE02299,46.360485,11.037769,1629
SHAPE02299,46.3607,11.037765,1630
SHAPE02299,46.36088,11.037739,1631
SHAPE02299,46.361042,11.037694,1632
SHAPE02299,46.361206,11.037634,1633
SHAPE02299,46.361397,11.037543,1634
SHAPE02299,46.361588,11.037425,1635
SHAPE02299,46.361717,11.037329,1636
SHAPE02299,46.361717,11.037329,1637
SHAPE02299,46.361732,11.037316,1638
SHAPE02299,46.361874,11.037192,1639
SHAPE02299,46.361923,11.037139,1640
SHAPE02299,46.362057,11.036987,1641
SHAPE02299,46.362194,11.036809,1642
SHAPE02299,46.36239,11.036469,1643
SHAPE02299,46.362488,11.036299,1644
SHAPE02299,46.362568,11.036195,1645
SHAPE02299,46.362663,11.036111,1646
SHAPE02299,46.36277,11.036044,1647
SHAPE02299,46.362877,11.036006,1648
SHAPE02299,46.363007,11.035991,1649
SHAPE02299,46.363144,11.035979,1650
SHAPE02299,46.36344,11.035956,1651
SHAPE02299,46.3637,11.035931,1652
SHAPE02299,46.36384,11.035913,1653
SHAPE02299,46.364063,11.03584,1654
SHAPE02299,46.36429,11.035693,1655
SHAPE02299,46.364353,11.035651,1656
SHAPE02299,46.36454,11.035614,1657
SHAPE02299,46.364647,11.035624,1658
SHAPE02299,46.364677,11.035645,1659
SHAPE02299,46.364716,11.035651,1660
SHAPE02299,46.36471,11.035918,1661
SHAPE02299,46.36469,11.036312,1662
SHAPE02299,46.364685,11.036412,1663
SHAPE02299,46.364685,11.036412,1664
SHAPE02299,46.364677,11.03653,1665
SHAPE02299,46.364662,11.036815,1666
SHAPE02299,46.364605,11.038538,1667
SHAPE02299,46.364594,11.038619,1668
SHAPE02299,46.36459,11.038632,1669
SHAPE02299,46.364586,11.038651,1670
SHAPE02307,45.878456,10.890668,1
SHAPE02307,45.878452,10.890405,2
SHAPE02307,45.87845,10.889997,3
SHAPE02307,45.878433,10.889359,4
SHAPE02307,45.878456,10.889274,5
SHAPE02307,45.878475,10.889204,6
SHAPE02307,45.878506,10.889134,7
SHAPE02307,45.87851,10.889124,8
SHAPE02307,45.87856,10.889043,9
SHAPE02307,45.878586,10.889005,10
SHAPE02307,45.878616,10.888989,11
SHAPE02307,45.878643,10.88897,12
SHAPE02307,45.87867,10.888945,13
SHAPE02307,45.878693,10.888893,14
SHAPE02307,45.8787,10.888829,15
SHAPE02307,45.878704,10.888721,16
SHAPE02307,45.878704,10.888618,17
SHAPE02307,45.8787,10.888535,18
SHAPE02307,45.87868,10.888465,19
SHAPE02307,45.878654,10.888407,20
SHAPE02307,45.87862,10.888367,21
SHAPE02307,45.87859,10.888348,22
SHAPE02307,45.878555,10.888338,23
SHAPE02307,45.878525,10.888341,24
SHAPE02307,45.878498,10.888287,25
SHAPE02307,45.878483,10.888244,26
SHAPE02307,45.878468,10.888165,27
SHAPE02307,45.878464,10.888062,28
SHAPE02307,45.87848,10.888001,29
SHAPE02307,45.878494,10.887952,30
SHAPE02307,45.878525,10.887874,31
SHAPE02307,45.878563,10.887796,32
SHAPE02307,45.87861,10.887728,33
SHAPE02307,45.87866,10.887662,34
SHAPE02307,45.878716,10.887608,35
SHAPE02307,45.878754,10.88758,36
SHAPE02307,45.878807,10.887549,37
SHAPE02307,45.878872,10.887525,38
SHAPE02307,45.87892,10.887513,39
SHAPE02307,45.878967,10.887508,40
SHAPE02307,45.879017,10.887506,41
SHAPE02307,45.879086,10.887509,42
SHAPE02307,45.87921,10.887533,43
SHAPE02307,45.879284,10.887543,44
SHAPE02307,45.879353,10.887549,45
SHAPE02307,45.87942,10.887549,46
SHAPE02307,45.879486,10.887537,47
SHAPE02307,45.879574,10.887489,48
SHAPE02307,45.87963,10.887424,49
SHAPE02307,45.879677,10.887341,50
SHAPE02307,45.879734,10.887147,51
SHAPE02307,45.87979,10.886917,52
SHAPE02307,45.87989,10.886543,53
SHAPE02307,45.87995,10.886371,54
SHAPE02307,45.88007,10.88616,55
SHAPE02307,45.8803,10.885822,56
SHAPE02307,45.88042,10.885633,57
SHAPE02307,45.880535,10.885439,58
SHAPE02307,45.880577,10.885334,59
SHAPE02307,45.88059,10.885267,60
SHAPE02307,45.88059,10.885195,61
SHAPE02307,45.880573,10.885088,62
SHAPE02307,45.880535,10.884981,63
SHAPE02307,45.88047,10.884914,64
SHAPE02307,45.880398,10.884879,65
SHAPE02307,45.880325,10.884871,66
SHAPE02307,45.88026,10.884891,67
SHAPE02307,45.880215,10.884914,68
SHAPE02307,45.880173,10.884953,69
SHAPE02307,45.88014,10.884997,70
SHAPE02307,45.880085,10.885068,71
SHAPE02307,45.88001,10.885212,72
SHAPE02307,45.87989,10.885426,73
SHAPE02307,45.87972,10.885754,74
SHAPE02307,45.879402,10.886374,75
SHAPE02307,45.879364,10.88643,76
SHAPE02307,45.879253,10.886526,77
SHAPE02307,45.879215,10.886553,78
SHAPE02307,45.87915,10.886583,79
SHAPE02307,45.879025,10.886602,80
SHAPE02307,45.87892,10.886581,81
SHAPE02307,45.878845,10.886556,82
SHAPE02307,45.878757,10.886501,83
SHAPE02307,45.87867,10.886397,84
SHAPE02307,45.878597,10.886266,85
SHAPE02307,45.878403,10.885736,86
SHAPE02307,45.87829,10.885469,87
SHAPE02307,45.87818,10.885222,88
SHAPE02307,45.878036,10.885005,89
SHAPE02307,45.87654,10.883587,90
SHAPE02307,45.875916,10.883009,91
SHAPE02307,45.875183,10.882299,92
SHAPE02307,45.874866,10.881949,93
SHAPE02307,45.874554,10.881598,94
SHAPE02307,45.87433,10.881315,95
SHAPE02307,45.87411,10.881013,96
SHAPE02307,45.8737,10.880427,97
SHAPE02307,45.872864,10.879257,98
SHAPE02307,45.871204,10.876945,99
SHAPE02307,45.87098,10.876628,100
SHAPE02307,45.870926,10.876493,101
SHAPE02307,45.870895,10.87641,102
SHAPE02307,45.87085,10.876221,103
SHAPE02307,45.870865,10.876177,104
SHAPE02307,45.870872,10.876127,105
SHAPE02307,45.870872,10.876101,106
SHAPE02307,45.87096,10.875843,107
SHAPE02307,45.871006,10.87572,108
SHAPE02307,45.871048,10.875631,109
SHAPE02307,45.87106,10.875614,110
SHAPE02307,45.871105,10.875543,111
SHAPE02307,45.871105,10.875543,112
SHAPE02307,45.871124,10.875508,113
SHAPE02307,45.871265,10.875326,114
SHAPE02307,45.871315,10.875275,115
SHAPE02307,45.871365,10.875236,116
SHAPE02307,45.8714,10.875218,117
SHAPE02307,45.871563,10.875127,118
SHAPE02307,45.8718,10.87499,119
SHAPE02307,45.871857,10.874953,120
SHAPE02307,45.87189,10.874932,121
SHAPE02307,45.871918,10.874916,122
SHAPE02307,45.872066,10.874811,123
SHAPE02307,45.872105,10.874785,124
SHAPE02307,45.872147,10.874758,125
SHAPE02307,45.872192,10.874727,126
SHAPE02307,45.872417,10.874578,127
SHAPE02307,45.872597,10.874459,128
SHAPE02307,45.87264,10.874433,129
SHAPE02307,45.872746,10.874371,130
SHAPE02307,45.87303,10.874196,131
SHAPE02307,45.873207,10.874089,132
SHAPE02307,45.873398,10.873999,133
SHAPE02307,45.87375,10.873792,134
SHAPE02307,45.873947,10.873673,135
SHAPE02307,45.874134,10.873541,136
SHAPE02307,45.874268,10.873432,137
SHAPE02307,45.874382,10.87332,138
SHAPE02307,45.874447,10.873253,139
SHAPE02307,45.874462,10.87324,140
SHAPE02307,45.874832,10.872828,141
SHAPE02307,45.874844,10.872816,142
SHAPE02307,45.874863,10.872793,143
SHAPE02307,45.874897,10.872753,144
SHAPE02307,45.8751,10.8725,145
SHAPE02307,45.875202,10.872352,146
SHAPE02307,45.87524,10.872292,147
SHAPE02307,45.87534,10.872115,148
SHAPE02307,45.87538,10.872043,149
SHAPE02307,45.875496,10.871841,150
SHAPE02307,45.875515,10.871809,151
SHAPE02307,45.87565,10.871576,152
SHAPE02307,45.875755,10.87139,153
SHAPE02307,45.875786,10.871348,154
SHAPE02307,45.876034,10.870983,155
SHAPE02307,45.876095,10.870895,156
SHAPE02307,45.876114,10.870869,157
SHAPE02307,45.876236,10.87085,158
SHAPE02307,45.876324,10.870839,159
SHAPE02307,45.876347,10.870838,160
SHAPE02307,45.876373,10.870863,161
SHAPE02307,45.876408,10.870875,162
SHAPE02307,45.87644,10.870875,163
SHAPE02307,45.87647,10.870863,164
SHAPE02307,45.8765,10.870839,165
SHAPE02307,45.876522,10.870805,166
SHAPE02307,45.876537,10.870763,167
SHAPE02307,45.876545,10.870717,168
SHAPE02307,45.876545,10.87067,169
SHAPE02307,45.876534,10.870625,170
SHAPE02307,45.876545,10.870479,171
SHAPE02307,45.87656,10.870399,172
SHAPE02307,45.8766,10.870251,173
SHAPE02307,45.876762,10.869899,174
SHAPE02307,45.876762,10.869899,175
SHAPE02307,45.876793,10.869838,176
SHAPE02307,45.876865,10.869615,177
SHAPE02307,45.876926,10.869434,178
SHAPE02307,45.87696,10.869338,179
SHAPE02307,45.876965,10.869326,180
SHAPE02307,45.877033,10.869138,181
SHAPE02307,45.87721,10.868609,182
SHAPE02307,45.87725,10.868467,183
SHAPE02307,45.877483,10.867764,184
SHAPE02307,45.877544,10.867511,185
SHAPE02307,45.87758,10.867288,186
SHAPE02307,45.877567,10.866924,187
SHAPE02307,45.87755,10.866629,188
SHAPE02307,45.87714,10.864182,189
SHAPE02307,45.87699,10.863626,190
SHAPE02307,45.876904,10.863349,191
SHAPE02307,45.876835,10.863073,192
SHAPE02307,45.876804,10.862848,193
SHAPE02307,45.87677,10.862477,194
SHAPE02307,45.876713,10.861981,195
SHAPE02307,45.876648,10.860883,196
SHAPE02307,45.876617,10.860573,197
SHAPE02307,45.876453,10.859742,198
SHAPE02307,45.876396,10.859471,199
SHAPE02307,45.87637,10.859334,200
SHAPE02307,45.87636,10.859257,201
SHAPE02307,45.876358,10.859171,202
SHAPE02307,45.876358,10.85905,203
SHAPE02307,45.87636,10.858973,204
SHAPE02307,45.876373,10.8589,205
SHAPE02307,45.876396,10.858791,206
SHAPE02307,45.876423,10.858704,207
SHAPE02307,45.876465,10.858604,208
SHAPE02307,45.876507,10.858489,209
SHAPE02307,45.876568,10.858396,210
SHAPE02307,45.87669,10.858255,211
SHAPE02307,45.87763,10.857856,212
SHAPE02307,45.878113,10.857614,213
SHAPE02307,45.878296,10.857541,214
SHAPE02307,45.878307,10.857536,215
SHAPE02307,45.87843,10.857488,216
SHAPE02307,45.87849,10.857462,217
SHAPE02307,45.878727,10.857366,218
SHAPE02307,45.87886,10.857301,219
SHAPE02307,45.878952,10.857244,220
SHAPE02307,45.879032,10.857183,221
SHAPE02307,45.87921,10.857046,222
SHAPE02307,45.87936,10.856915,223
SHAPE02307,45.87938,10.856897,224
SHAPE02307,45.879524,10.856744,225
SHAPE02307,45.879654,10.856606,226
SHAPE02307,45.87968,10.856582,227
SHAPE02307,45.879738,10.85652,228
SHAPE02307,45.87981,10.856446,229
SHAPE02307,45.879974,10.856271,230
SHAPE02307,45.879974,10.856271,231
SHAPE02307,45.880093,10.856148,232
SHAPE02307,45.88015,10.856086,233
SHAPE02307,45.880245,10.855982,234
SHAPE02307,45.88051,10.855704,235
SHAPE02307,45.880527,10.855685,236
SHAPE02307,45.880573,10.855634,237
SHAPE02307,45.880756,10.855442,238
SHAPE02307,45.881104,10.855075,239
SHAPE02307,45.881138,10.855034,240
SHAPE02307,45.88122,10.854949,241
SHAPE02307,45.881554,10.854608,242
SHAPE02307,45.881603,10.854557,243
SHAPE02307,45.88182,10.854328,244
SHAPE02307,45.881977,10.854152,245
SHAPE02307,45.881992,10.854143,246
SHAPE02307,45.882015,10.854122,247
SHAPE02307,45.88211,10.854126,248
SHAPE02307,45.88213,10.854128,249
SHAPE02307,45.882153,10.854136,250
SHAPE02307,45.882206,10.854163,251
SHAPE02307,45.882225,10.854184,252
SHAPE02307,45.882244,10.8542,253
SHAPE02307,45.882263,10.854209,254
SHAPE02307,45.882282,10.854211,255
SHAPE02307,45.8823,10.854207,256
SHAPE02307,45.882324,10.854193,257
SHAPE02307,45.882347,10.854169,258
SHAPE02307,45.882362,10.854136,259
SHAPE02307,45.88237,10.854099,260
SHAPE02307,45.882374,10.854071,261
SHAPE02307,45.88237,10.854042,262
SHAPE02307,45.882362,10.854015,263
SHAPE02307,45.88235,10.853992,264
SHAPE02307,45.88237,10.853907,265
SHAPE02307,45.882385,10.853834,266
SHAPE02307,45.88241,10.853735,267
SHAPE02307,45.88242,10.853711,268
SHAPE02307,45.882595,10.853477,269
SHAPE02307,45.88279,10.853212,270
SHAPE02307,45.88284,10.853144,271
SHAPE02307,45.882935,10.852987,272
SHAPE02307,45.88294,10.85298,273
SHAPE02307,45.883015,10.852856,274
SHAPE02307,45.883057,10.852796,275
SHAPE02307,45.88312,10.85269,276
SHAPE02307,45.88312,10.85269,277
SHAPE02307,45.883133,10.852668,278
SHAPE02307,45.88327,10.852413,279
SHAPE02307,45.88328,10.852394,280
SHAPE02307,45.88347,10.852051,281
SHAPE02307,45.883488,10.852015,282
SHAPE02307,45.883556,10.851896,283
SHAPE02307,45.883656,10.851715,284
SHAPE02307,45.883663,10.851702,285
SHAPE02307,45.883682,10.851663,286
SHAPE02307,45.88383,10.851397,287
SHAPE02307,45.883854,10.851357,288
SHAPE02307,45.88387,10.851324,289
SHAPE02307,45.883884,10.851295,290
SHAPE02307,45.88415,10.85078,291
SHAPE02307,45.8842,10.850688,292
SHAPE02307,45.88421,10.850668,293
SHAPE02307,45.884247,10.850601,294
SHAPE02307,45.884254,10.850582,295
SHAPE02307,45.884274,10.850542,296
SHAPE02307,45.88443,10.850244,297
SHAPE02307,45.8845,10.850113,298
SHAPE02307,45.88467,10.849763,299
SHAPE02307,45.884705,10.849696,300
SHAPE02307,45.884766,10.849565,301
SHAPE02307,45.88477,10.849552,302
SHAPE02307,45.885063,10.84882,303
SHAPE02307,45.885147,10.848591,304
SHAPE02307,45.885227,10.84838,305
SHAPE02307,45.88524,10.848343,306
SHAPE02307,45.885265,10.848236,307
SHAPE02307,45.885307,10.848076,308
SHAPE02307,45.885365,10.847863,309
SHAPE02307,45.885452,10.84752,310
SHAPE02307,45.885513,10.847296,311
SHAPE02307,45.88554,10.847192,312
SHAPE02307,45.885563,10.847108,313
SHAPE02307,45.88559,10.847018,314
SHAPE02307,45.8856,10.846967,315
SHAPE02307,45.885616,10.846916,316
SHAPE02307,45.885666,10.846728,317
SHAPE02307,45.885677,10.846677,318
SHAPE02307,45.88571,10.846545,319
SHAPE02307,45.88571,10.846545,320
SHAPE02307,45.88577,10.846338,321
SHAPE02307,45.885853,10.846009,322
SHAPE02307,45.885895,10.845867,323
SHAPE02307,45.885952,10.845691,324
SHAPE02307,45.885967,10.845649,325
SHAPE02307,45.886013,10.845465,326
SHAPE02307,45.886093,10.845495,327
SHAPE02307,45.886356,10.845593,328
SHAPE02307,45.88637,10.845598,329
SHAPE02307,45.886433,10.845621,330
SHAPE02307,45.886887,10.845791,331
SHAPE02307,45.886917,10.845802,332
SHAPE02307,45.886955,10.845817,333
SHAPE02307,45.887035,10.845846,334
SHAPE02307,45.887077,10.845861,335
SHAPE02307,45.887146,10.845885,336
SHAPE02307,45.88756,10.846045,337
SHAPE02307,45.88757,10.846049,338
SHAPE02307,45.887638,10.846074,339
SHAPE02307,45.8877,10.846093,340
SHAPE02307,45.88797,10.846196,341
SHAPE02307,45.888115,10.846248,342
SHAPE02307,45.888126,10.846251,343
SHAPE02307,45.888153,10.846254,344
SHAPE02307,45.888184,10.846251,345
SHAPE02307,45.888245,10.846237,346
SHAPE02307,45.88834,10.846209,347
SHAPE02307,45.88837,10.846198,348
SHAPE02307,45.888584,10.846091,349
SHAPE02307,45.88862,10.846074,350
SHAPE02307,45.88869,10.846042,351
SHAPE02307,45.88869,10.846042,352
SHAPE02307,45.88872,10.846028,353
SHAPE02307,45.888767,10.846009,354
SHAPE02307,45.888824,10.845984,355
SHAPE02307,45.888958,10.845931,356
SHAPE02307,45.88962,10.84569,357
SHAPE02307,45.88972,10.845654,358
SHAPE02307,45.88975,10.845643,359
SHAPE02307,45.889816,10.845614,360
SHAPE02307,45.88988,10.84558,361
SHAPE02307,45.889946,10.845522,362
SHAPE02307,45.890034,10.845432,363
SHAPE02307,45.890156,10.845197,364
SHAPE02307,45.890186,10.845135,365
SHAPE02307,45.890266,10.844989,366
SHAPE02307,45.890285,10.844931,367
SHAPE02307,45.8903,10.844874,368
SHAPE02307,45.89031,10.844833,369
SHAPE02307,45.890312,10.844788,370
SHAPE02307,45.89031,10.844738,371
SHAPE02307,45.8903,10.844695,372
SHAPE02307,45.89026,10.844624,373
SHAPE02307,45.89017,10.844495,374
SHAPE02307,45.89004,10.844349,375
SHAPE02307,45.890003,10.844306,376
SHAPE02307,45.88989,10.844176,377
SHAPE02307,45.889835,10.844113,378
SHAPE02307,45.889656,10.843907,379
SHAPE02307,45.889496,10.843722,380
SHAPE02307,45.889362,10.843491,381
SHAPE02307,45.88933,10.843439,382
SHAPE02307,45.88926,10.843234,383
SHAPE02307,45.88928,10.843212,384
SHAPE02307,45.889294,10.843179,385
SHAPE02307,45.889305,10.843137,386
SHAPE02307,45.88931,10.843091,387
SHAPE02307,45.88931,10.843047,388
SHAPE02307,45.889297,10.842998,389
SHAPE02307,45.889458,10.843005,390
SHAPE02307,45.88981,10.842994,391
SHAPE02307,45.890316,10.842978,392
SHAPE02307,45.89056,10.84297,393
SHAPE02307,45.8906,10.842969,394
SHAPE02307,45.890694,10.842966,395
SHAPE02307,45.89071,10.842965,396
SHAPE02307,45.890797,10.842963,397
SHAPE02307,45.89103,10.842957,398
SHAPE02307,45.891056,10.842957,399
SHAPE02307,45.89148,10.842948,400
SHAPE02307,45.89152,10.842947,401
SHAPE02307,45.89168,10.842939,402
SHAPE02307,45.89178,10.842937,403
SHAPE02307,45.891914,10.842935,404
SHAPE02307,45.892014,10.842933,405
SHAPE02307,45.892487,10.842932,406
SHAPE02307,45.89252,10.842931,407
SHAPE02307,45.892555,10.84293,408
SHAPE02307,45.892796,10.842927,409
SHAPE02307,45.892796,10.842985,410
SHAPE02307,45.892796,10.843121,411
SHAPE02307,45.892807,10.843666,412
SHAPE02307,45.892803,10.843784,413
SHAPE02307,45.892788,10.843895,414
SHAPE02307,45.89271,10.844245,415
SHAPE02307,45.892654,10.844504,416
SHAPE02307,45.892605,10.844761,417
SHAPE02307,45.892555,10.844994,418
SHAPE02307,45.89249,10.845305,419
SHAPE02307,45.892483,10.845339,420
SHAPE02308,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE02308,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE02308,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE02308,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE02308,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE02308,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE02308,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE02308,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE02308,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE02308,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE02308,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE02308,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE02308,45.821186,10.960302,13
SHAPE02308,45.821247,10.960363,14
SHAPE02308,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE02308,45.822,10.961123,16
SHAPE02308,45.82222,10.961344,17
SHAPE02308,45.82231,10.961422,18
SHAPE02308,45.822445,10.961483,19
SHAPE02308,45.82251,10.961466,20
SHAPE02308,45.82255,10.961431,21
SHAPE02308,45.822697,10.961474,22
SHAPE02308,45.823036,10.961531,23
SHAPE02308,45.824265,10.96176,24
SHAPE02308,45.82431,10.961784,25
SHAPE02308,45.82435,10.961845,26
SHAPE02308,45.824364,10.96192,27
SHAPE02308,45.824364,10.961962,28
SHAPE02308,45.824356,10.962013,29
SHAPE02308,45.824333,10.962055,30
SHAPE02308,45.82429,10.962087,31
SHAPE02308,45.82424,10.962099,32
SHAPE02308,45.823845,10.962053,33
SHAPE02308,45.823444,10.962028,34
SHAPE02308,45.823246,10.962046,35
SHAPE02308,45.82208,10.962466,36
SHAPE02308,45.822014,10.962538,37
SHAPE02308,45.822002,10.962634,38
SHAPE02308,45.822025,10.962728,39
SHAPE02308,45.82208,10.962802,40
SHAPE02308,45.82214,10.962822,41
SHAPE02308,45.822365,10.962852,42
SHAPE02308,45.822365,10.962852,43
SHAPE02308,45.8228,10.962927,44
SHAPE02308,45.823017,10.962918,45
SHAPE02308,45.823254,10.962872,46
SHAPE02308,45.8238,10.962693,47
SHAPE02308,45.82384,10.962689,48
SHAPE02308,45.823902,10.962721,49
SHAPE02308,45.823944,10.962803,50
SHAPE02308,45.823936,10.962914,51
SHAPE02308,45.823914,10.962973,52
SHAPE02308,45.82388,10.963014,53
SHAPE02308,45.82369,10.963166,54
SHAPE02308,45.82326,10.963492,55
SHAPE02308,45.823036,10.963763,56
SHAPE02308,45.82287,10.963962,57
SHAPE02308,45.822514,10.964411,58
SHAPE02308,45.8223,10.964635,59
SHAPE02308,45.821808,10.965002,60
SHAPE02308,45.82122,10.965368,61
SHAPE02308,45.821125,10.965464,62
SHAPE02308,45.820995,10.965594,63
SHAPE02308,45.82094,10.96569,64
SHAPE02308,45.820892,10.965805,65
SHAPE02308,45.82087,10.9659,66
SHAPE02308,45.820847,10.966019,67
SHAPE02308,45.82084,10.966213,68
SHAPE02308,45.82086,10.966375,69
SHAPE02308,45.820927,10.966597,70
SHAPE02308,45.820995,10.966691,71
SHAPE02308,45.821075,10.966784,72
SHAPE02308,45.821133,10.966886,73
SHAPE02308,45.821266,10.967208,74
SHAPE02308,45.821346,10.967367,75
SHAPE02308,45.82138,10.967191,76
SHAPE02308,45.82135,10.967048,77
SHAPE02308,45.82135,10.967048,78
SHAPE02308,45.821323,10.966988,79
SHAPE02308,45.821278,10.966915,80
SHAPE02308,45.821255,10.966959,81
SHAPE02308,45.82124,10.967039,82
SHAPE02308,45.82124,10.967101,83
SHAPE02308,45.821266,10.967208,84
SHAPE02308,45.821346,10.967367,85
SHAPE02308,45.82135,10.967446,86
SHAPE02308,45.821392,10.967651,87
SHAPE02308,45.82145,10.967905,88
SHAPE02308,45.821484,10.968098,89
SHAPE02308,45.821533,10.96841,90
SHAPE02308,45.82153,10.968574,91
SHAPE02308,45.821507,10.968693,92
SHAPE02308,45.821487,10.968741,93
SHAPE02308,45.821472,10.968781,94
SHAPE02308,45.82116,10.969194,95
SHAPE02308,45.82098,10.96946,96
SHAPE02308,45.82088,10.969719,97
SHAPE02308,45.820595,10.970694,98
SHAPE02308,45.820568,10.97079,99
SHAPE02308,45.820568,10.97079,100
SHAPE02308,45.820595,10.970694,101
SHAPE02308,45.82088,10.969719,102
SHAPE02308,45.82098,10.96946,103
SHAPE02308,45.82116,10.969194,104
SHAPE02308,45.821472,10.968781,105
SHAPE02308,45.821487,10.968741,106
SHAPE02308,45.821507,10.968693,107
SHAPE02308,45.82153,10.968574,108
SHAPE02308,45.821533,10.96841,109
SHAPE02308,45.821484,10.968098,110
SHAPE02308,45.82145,10.967905,111
SHAPE02308,45.821392,10.967651,112
SHAPE02308,45.82135,10.967446,113
SHAPE02308,45.821346,10.967367,114
SHAPE02308,45.82138,10.967191,115
SHAPE02308,45.82135,10.967048,116
SHAPE02308,45.82135,10.967048,117
SHAPE02308,45.821323,10.966988,118
SHAPE02308,45.821278,10.966915,119
SHAPE02308,45.821327,10.966927,120
SHAPE02308,45.82138,10.96693,121
SHAPE02308,45.821484,10.966917,122
SHAPE02308,45.8216,10.966874,123
SHAPE02308,45.821667,10.966844,124
SHAPE02308,45.821953,10.966721,125
SHAPE02308,45.822002,10.966704,126
SHAPE02308,45.82281,10.966408,127
SHAPE02308,45.82346,10.965993,128
SHAPE02308,45.82351,10.965961,129
SHAPE02308,45.823677,10.965899,130
SHAPE02308,45.823856,10.965878,131
SHAPE02308,45.824406,10.965877,132
SHAPE02308,45.82462,10.965837,133
SHAPE02308,45.825012,10.965723,134
SHAPE02308,45.825634,10.965542,135
SHAPE02308,45.82583,10.965458,136
SHAPE02308,45.826134,10.965304,137
SHAPE02308,45.826393,10.96522,138
SHAPE02308,45.82663,10.965179,139
SHAPE02308,45.827145,10.965218,140
SHAPE02308,45.827927,10.965322,141
SHAPE02308,45.828278,10.965487,142
SHAPE02308,45.828632,10.965598,143
SHAPE02308,45.82915,10.965645,144
SHAPE02308,45.829674,10.965641,145
SHAPE02308,45.829826,10.965637,146
SHAPE02308,45.831017,10.965298,147
SHAPE02308,45.83124,10.965293,148
SHAPE02308,45.831528,10.96539,149
SHAPE02308,45.83256,10.965867,150
SHAPE02308,45.83274,10.965883,151
SHAPE02308,45.833115,10.965851,152
SHAPE02308,45.833202,10.965889,153
SHAPE02308,45.833244,10.965994,154
SHAPE02308,45.833237,10.966094,155
SHAPE02308,45.83316,10.966176,156
SHAPE02308,45.83307,10.966187,157
SHAPE02308,45.83268,10.966166,158
SHAPE02308,45.832203,10.966201,159
SHAPE02308,45.83182,10.966238,160
SHAPE02308,45.831676,10.966282,161
SHAPE02308,45.831627,10.966406,162
SHAPE02308,45.831642,10.966548,163
SHAPE02308,45.83172,10.966632,164
SHAPE02308,45.832397,10.966565,165
SHAPE02308,45.833,10.966602,166
SHAPE02308,45.833855,10.966739,167
SHAPE02308,45.83429,10.966743,168
SHAPE02308,45.835464,10.96672,169
SHAPE02308,45.836018,10.966636,170
SHAPE02308,45.835983,10.966691,171
SHAPE02308,45.835865,10.96674,172
SHAPE02308,45.83555,10.966848,173
SHAPE02308,45.83516,10.967098,174
SHAPE02308,45.835,10.96711,175
SHAPE02308,45.834614,10.96711,176
SHAPE02308,45.8346,10.967177,177
SHAPE02308,45.834713,10.967226,178
SHAPE02308,45.835022,10.96728,179
SHAPE02308,45.83531,10.96739,180
SHAPE02308,45.83567,10.967439,181
SHAPE02308,45.83607,10.967237,182
SHAPE02308,45.83615,10.967244,183
SHAPE02308,45.8367,10.967511,184
SHAPE02308,45.83686,10.967697,185
SHAPE02308,45.83702,10.967937,186
SHAPE02308,45.83709,10.968151,187
SHAPE02308,45.837337,10.968448,188
SHAPE02308,45.8374,10.968523,189
SHAPE02308,45.837334,10.968572,190
SHAPE02308,45.837288,10.968675,191
SHAPE02308,45.83727,10.968802,192
SHAPE02308,45.837296,10.968922,193
SHAPE02308,45.837337,10.969006,194
SHAPE02308,45.83764,10.969164,195
SHAPE02308,45.83764,10.969164,196
SHAPE02308,45.837654,10.969172,197
SHAPE02308,45.837807,10.969253,198
SHAPE02308,45.837925,10.969307,199
SHAPE02308,45.838062,10.96937,200
SHAPE02308,45.83867,10.969474,201
SHAPE02308,45.8387,10.969479,202
SHAPE02308,45.838715,10.969481,203
SHAPE02308,45.83878,10.969862,204
SHAPE02308,45.838814,10.970294,205
SHAPE02308,45.83891,10.970349,206
SHAPE02308,45.83904,10.970427,207
SHAPE02308,45.839073,10.970437,208
SHAPE02308,45.839172,10.970483,209
SHAPE02308,45.839394,10.970606,210
SHAPE02308,45.8394,10.970707,211
SHAPE02308,45.839447,10.970819,212
SHAPE02308,45.83959,10.970956,213
SHAPE02308,45.83998,10.971265,214
SHAPE02308,45.840088,10.971334,215
SHAPE02308,45.84089,10.971558,216
SHAPE02308,45.842396,10.972556,217
SHAPE02308,45.842957,10.972855,218
SHAPE02308,45.84305,10.972891,219
SHAPE02308,45.843143,10.972927,220
SHAPE02308,45.8433,10.972958,221
SHAPE02308,45.84342,10.972963,222
SHAPE02308,45.844185,10.972908,223
SHAPE02308,45.844364,10.972869,224
SHAPE02308,45.845074,10.97244,225
SHAPE02308,45.845276,10.972343,226
SHAPE02308,45.845352,10.972363,227
SHAPE02308,45.8454,10.972427,228
SHAPE02308,45.8454,10.972494,229
SHAPE02308,45.84538,10.972573,230
SHAPE02308,45.844807,10.972896,231
SHAPE02308,45.844284,10.973525,232
SHAPE02308,45.843624,10.973925,233
SHAPE02308,45.843548,10.973994,234
SHAPE02308,45.843517,10.974048,235
SHAPE02308,45.84351,10.97415,236
SHAPE02308,45.843544,10.974218,237
SHAPE02308,45.843563,10.974227,238
SHAPE02308,45.84361,10.974248,239
SHAPE02308,45.843693,10.974213,240
SHAPE02308,45.84409,10.973959,241
SHAPE02308,45.844475,10.973753,242
SHAPE02308,45.845108,10.973536,243
SHAPE02308,45.845608,10.973445,244
SHAPE02308,45.84575,10.973419,245
SHAPE02308,45.846153,10.97322,246
SHAPE02308,45.846275,10.973105,247
SHAPE02308,45.846706,10.972569,248
SHAPE02308,45.846806,10.97241,249
SHAPE02308,45.846844,10.972264,250
SHAPE02308,45.846928,10.971671,251
SHAPE02308,45.847076,10.971097,252
SHAPE02308,45.847237,10.970662,253
SHAPE02308,45.847298,10.970574,254
SHAPE02308,45.847385,10.970488,255
SHAPE02308,45.84746,10.970476,256
SHAPE02308,45.847515,10.970521,257
SHAPE02308,45.847557,10.970593,258
SHAPE02308,45.847576,10.970703,259
SHAPE02308,45.847538,10.970855,260
SHAPE02308,45.847157,10.971713,261
SHAPE02308,45.847115,10.971893,262
SHAPE02308,45.8471,10.972116,263
SHAPE02308,45.847126,10.972296,264
SHAPE02308,45.84716,10.972617,265
SHAPE02308,45.847164,10.972793,266
SHAPE02308,45.84713,10.973001,267
SHAPE02308,45.846912,10.973467,268
SHAPE02308,45.846794,10.973713,269
SHAPE02308,45.846317,10.97458,270
SHAPE02308,45.846073,10.974944,271
SHAPE02308,45.84557,10.975665,272
SHAPE02308,45.845528,10.975763,273
SHAPE02308,45.845524,10.97582,274
SHAPE02308,45.845535,10.975868,275
SHAPE02308,45.8456,10.975909,276
SHAPE02308,45.845688,10.975896,277
SHAPE02308,45.84578,10.975845,278
SHAPE02308,45.846867,10.975051,279
SHAPE02308,45.84708,10.974926,280
SHAPE02308,45.847256,10.974867,281
SHAPE02308,45.847435,10.974787,282
SHAPE02308,45.847485,10.97483,283
SHAPE02308,45.847702,10.975078,284
SHAPE02308,45.847725,10.975113,285
SHAPE02308,45.84763,10.975216,286
SHAPE02308,45.847275,10.975883,287
SHAPE02308,45.847122,10.976222,288
SHAPE02308,45.847,10.976513,289
SHAPE02308,45.846954,10.976599,290
SHAPE02308,45.846848,10.976743,291
SHAPE02308,45.845562,10.977531,292
SHAPE02308,45.845535,10.97755,293
SHAPE02308,45.845535,10.97755,294
SHAPE02308,45.845463,10.9776,295
SHAPE02308,45.845642,10.977957,296
SHAPE02308,45.845753,10.978197,297
SHAPE02308,45.845894,10.978513,298
SHAPE02308,45.846016,10.978426,299
SHAPE02308,45.846577,10.978164,300
SHAPE02308,45.847233,10.977862,301
SHAPE02308,45.84739,10.977835,302
SHAPE02308,45.84781,10.977921,303
SHAPE02308,45.84781,10.977921,304
SHAPE02308,45.847824,10.977923,305
SHAPE02308,45.84854,10.978424,306
SHAPE02308,45.848724,10.978462,307
SHAPE02308,45.84891,10.978463,308
SHAPE02308,45.849094,10.978422,309
SHAPE02308,45.8492,10.978376,310
SHAPE02308,45.849426,10.978329,311
SHAPE02308,45.849533,10.978312,312
SHAPE02308,45.850292,10.978138,313
SHAPE02308,45.850494,10.978091,314
SHAPE02308,45.850597,10.978071,315
SHAPE02308,45.850838,10.978026,316
SHAPE02308,45.850845,10.978025,317
SHAPE02308,45.850876,10.978019,318
SHAPE02308,45.850937,10.97802,319
SHAPE02308,45.85098,10.978025,320
SHAPE02308,45.851025,10.978044,321
SHAPE02308,45.85113,10.978104,322
SHAPE02308,45.851215,10.97825,323
SHAPE02308,45.85133,10.978433,324
SHAPE02308,45.851364,10.97849,325
SHAPE02308,45.85144,10.978605,326
SHAPE02308,45.851513,10.97875,327
SHAPE02308,45.851578,10.978865,328
SHAPE02308,45.851612,10.978929,329
SHAPE02308,45.851635,10.97897,330
SHAPE02308,45.851635,10.97897,331
SHAPE02308,45.851696,10.979068,332
SHAPE02308,45.85172,10.979114,333
SHAPE02308,45.851776,10.979195,334
SHAPE02308,45.851795,10.979223,335
SHAPE02308,45.851864,10.979337,336
SHAPE02308,45.851917,10.979406,337
SHAPE02308,45.851944,10.979437,338
SHAPE02308,45.85198,10.979467,339
SHAPE02308,45.852016,10.979497,340
SHAPE02308,45.852165,10.979592,341
SHAPE02308,45.85222,10.97963,342
SHAPE02308,45.852486,10.979788,343
SHAPE02308,45.85251,10.979799,344
SHAPE02308,45.852722,10.979916,345
SHAPE02308,45.85275,10.979929,346
SHAPE02308,45.852905,10.980041,347
SHAPE02308,45.853,10.980123,348
SHAPE02308,45.853085,10.980225,349
SHAPE02308,45.853165,10.980339,350
SHAPE02308,45.85321,10.980436,351
SHAPE02308,45.85326,10.980552,352
SHAPE02308,45.85347,10.981087,353
SHAPE02308,45.853683,10.981653,354
SHAPE02308,45.85369,10.981676,355
SHAPE02308,45.853706,10.981713,356
SHAPE02308,45.85378,10.981897,357
SHAPE02308,45.853806,10.981962,358
SHAPE02308,45.85389,10.982208,359
SHAPE02308,45.853947,10.982411,360
SHAPE02308,45.853985,10.982592,361
SHAPE02308,45.854034,10.982833,362
SHAPE02308,45.85409,10.983182,363
SHAPE02308,45.854103,10.983257,364
SHAPE02308,45.854137,10.983513,365
SHAPE02308,45.854168,10.983763,366
SHAPE02308,45.85421,10.984131,367
SHAPE02308,45.854324,10.98501,368
SHAPE02308,45.854393,10.985558,369
SHAPE02308,45.85447,10.986103,370
SHAPE02308,45.854504,10.986365,371
SHAPE02308,45.85457,10.986648,372
SHAPE02308,45.85458,10.986687,373
SHAPE02308,45.854664,10.986967,374
SHAPE02308,45.854748,10.987181,375
SHAPE02308,45.854813,10.987312,376
SHAPE02308,45.854893,10.98746,377
SHAPE02308,45.85516,10.987913,378
SHAPE02308,45.85539,10.988312,379
SHAPE02308,45.855522,10.988528,380
SHAPE02308,45.85554,10.988558,381
SHAPE02308,45.85559,10.988619,382
SHAPE02308,45.855614,10.988648,383
SHAPE02308,45.855637,10.988674,384
SHAPE02308,45.855705,10.988755,385
SHAPE02308,45.85575,10.988801,386
SHAPE02308,45.855797,10.988846,387
SHAPE02308,45.855923,10.988946,388
SHAPE02308,45.856052,10.989032,389
SHAPE02308,45.856346,10.989182,390
SHAPE02308,45.8566,10.989306,391
SHAPE02308,45.856632,10.989326,392
SHAPE02308,45.856945,10.989473,393
SHAPE02308,45.857094,10.989545,394
SHAPE02308,45.857136,10.989562,395
SHAPE02308,45.858765,10.990515,396
SHAPE02308,45.858788,10.990528,397
SHAPE02308,45.858788,10.990528,398
SHAPE02308,45.859047,10.990681,399
SHAPE02308,45.859882,10.991186,400
SHAPE02308,45.860146,10.991433,401
SHAPE02308,45.860188,10.991475,402
SHAPE02308,45.860455,10.991934,403
SHAPE02308,45.86103,10.993091,404
SHAPE02308,45.86109,10.993185,405
SHAPE02308,45.86112,10.993228,406
SHAPE02308,45.86115,10.993264,407
SHAPE02308,45.861248,10.993359,408
SHAPE02308,45.861374,10.993442,409
SHAPE02308,45.861435,10.993467,410
SHAPE02308,45.861454,10.993475,411
SHAPE02308,45.861534,10.993492,412
SHAPE02308,45.861805,10.993526,413
SHAPE02308,45.8619,10.993539,414
SHAPE02308,45.862,10.993566,415
SHAPE02308,45.86211,10.99361,416
SHAPE02308,45.86223,10.993675,417
SHAPE02308,45.86233,10.993752,418
SHAPE02308,45.86242,10.993843,419
SHAPE02308,45.86294,10.994555,420
SHAPE02308,45.863445,10.995214,421
SHAPE02308,45.863575,10.995526,422
SHAPE02308,45.86362,10.995779,423
SHAPE02308,45.86361,10.996001,424
SHAPE02308,45.86359,10.996122,425
SHAPE02308,45.863564,10.996232,426
SHAPE02308,45.863453,10.996586,427
SHAPE02308,45.863174,10.997345,428
SHAPE02308,45.863094,10.997275,429
SHAPE02308,45.863068,10.997247,430
SHAPE02308,45.863068,10.997247,431
SHAPE02308,45.863094,10.997275,432
SHAPE02308,45.863174,10.997345,433
SHAPE02308,45.86315,10.99741,434
SHAPE02308,45.86313,10.997467,435
SHAPE02308,45.862778,10.998383,436
SHAPE02308,45.862762,10.998434,437
SHAPE02308,45.86243,10.999344,438
SHAPE02308,45.86232,10.999634,439
SHAPE02308,45.862198,10.99994,440
SHAPE02308,45.86216,11.000036,441
SHAPE02308,45.862106,11.000177,442
SHAPE02308,45.86192,11.000616,443
SHAPE02308,45.861893,11.00068,444
SHAPE02308,45.86185,11.000662,445
SHAPE02308,45.861774,11.000638,446
SHAPE02308,45.861774,11.000638,447
SHAPE02308,45.86185,11.000662,448
SHAPE02308,45.861893,11.00068,449
SHAPE02308,45.861847,11.000805,450
SHAPE02308,45.861813,11.000912,451
SHAPE02308,45.861675,11.001422,452
SHAPE02308,45.86166,11.001488,453
SHAPE02308,45.861652,11.001554,454
SHAPE02308,45.861637,11.001611,455
SHAPE02308,45.861633,11.00162,456
SHAPE02308,45.8616,11.001727,457
SHAPE02308,45.861572,11.001847,458
SHAPE02308,45.861557,11.001875,459
SHAPE02308,45.861538,11.001904,460
SHAPE02308,45.861515,11.001972,461
SHAPE02308,45.86151,11.002048,462
SHAPE02308,45.86153,11.002157,463
SHAPE02308,45.86155,11.002187,464
SHAPE02308,45.861588,11.002237,465
SHAPE02308,45.861637,11.002267,466
SHAPE02308,45.86169,11.002274,467
SHAPE02308,45.861744,11.002255,468
SHAPE02308,45.8619,11.002296,469
SHAPE02308,45.861908,11.002301,470
SHAPE02308,45.862057,11.002366,471
SHAPE02308,45.8634,11.003058,472
SHAPE02308,45.863567,11.003156,473
SHAPE02308,45.863724,11.003276,474
SHAPE02308,45.86388,11.003442,475
SHAPE02308,45.86409,11.003729,476
SHAPE02308,45.86439,11.004167,477
SHAPE02308,45.864586,11.004451,478
SHAPE02308,45.865067,11.005326,479
SHAPE02308,45.865467,11.006092,480
SHAPE02308,45.865643,11.006384,481
SHAPE02308,45.865707,11.00649,482
SHAPE02308,45.865963,11.006845,483
SHAPE02308,45.866074,11.007077,484
SHAPE02308,45.866093,11.007155,485
SHAPE02308,45.866096,11.00722,486
SHAPE02308,45.86609,11.00728,487
SHAPE02308,45.866066,11.007359,488
SHAPE02308,45.866024,11.007453,489
SHAPE02308,45.866005,11.007476,490
SHAPE02308,45.86595,11.007536,491
SHAPE02308,45.86589,11.007678,492
SHAPE02308,45.865868,11.00776,493
SHAPE02308,45.86586,11.007823,494
SHAPE02308,45.865864,11.007944,495
SHAPE02308,45.86589,11.008053,496
SHAPE02308,45.865932,11.008147,497
SHAPE02308,45.865986,11.008224,498
SHAPE02308,45.866055,11.00828,499
SHAPE02308,45.8661,11.008303,500
SHAPE02308,45.866146,11.008316,501
SHAPE02308,45.86619,11.008358,502
SHAPE02308,45.866222,11.0084,503
SHAPE02308,45.86625,11.008448,504
SHAPE02308,45.866272,11.008502,505
SHAPE02308,45.8663,11.008591,506
SHAPE02308,45.866344,11.008743,507
SHAPE02308,45.866367,11.008828,508
SHAPE02308,45.866405,11.008918,509
SHAPE02308,45.866455,11.009021,510
SHAPE02308,45.86653,11.009176,511
SHAPE02308,45.86655,11.009212,512
SHAPE02308,45.86662,11.009332,513
SHAPE02308,45.866825,11.009671,514
SHAPE02308,45.86722,11.010305,515
SHAPE02308,45.86731,11.010462,516
SHAPE02308,45.867382,11.010588,517
SHAPE02308,45.867447,11.010715,518
SHAPE02308,45.867687,11.011245,519
SHAPE02308,45.868,11.012141,520
SHAPE02308,45.868122,11.012444,521
SHAPE02308,45.868187,11.012577,522
SHAPE02308,45.86817,11.012596,523
SHAPE02308,45.86815,11.012641,524
SHAPE02308,45.86814,11.01267,525
SHAPE02308,45.868134,11.012692,526
SHAPE02308,45.86813,11.012748,527
SHAPE02308,45.868137,11.012805,528
SHAPE02308,45.868156,11.012856,529
SHAPE02308,45.868187,11.012897,530
SHAPE02308,45.86822,11.012925,531
SHAPE02308,45.868294,11.013051,532
SHAPE02308,45.86841,11.013347,533
SHAPE02308,45.86836,11.013381,534
SHAPE02308,45.868336,11.013396,535
SHAPE02308,45.8685,11.013859,536
SHAPE02308,45.868557,11.014146,537
SHAPE02308,45.868557,11.014231,538
SHAPE02308,45.868557,11.014231,539
SHAPE02308,45.868557,11.014146,540
SHAPE02308,45.8685,11.013859,541
SHAPE02308,45.868336,11.013396,542
SHAPE02308,45.86836,11.013381,543
SHAPE02308,45.86841,11.013347,544
SHAPE02308,45.868443,11.01343,545
SHAPE02308,45.868565,11.013825,546
SHAPE02308,45.868813,11.014409,547
SHAPE02308,45.86887,11.014535,548
SHAPE02308,45.869053,11.014891,549
SHAPE02308,45.87015,11.016674,550
SHAPE02308,45.870506,11.017237,551
SHAPE02308,45.870556,11.017313,552
SHAPE02308,45.870556,11.017313,553
SHAPE02308,45.870937,11.017923,554
SHAPE02308,45.871197,11.018324,555
SHAPE02308,45.87164,11.019001,556
SHAPE02308,45.87181,11.019259,557
SHAPE02308,45.872032,11.019679,558
SHAPE02308,45.87218,11.02007,559
SHAPE02308,45.872227,11.020309,560
SHAPE02308,45.872242,11.020491,561
SHAPE02308,45.872208,11.020568,562
SHAPE02308,45.872204,11.020584,563
SHAPE02308,45.87219,11.020656,564
SHAPE02308,45.87219,11.020748,565
SHAPE02308,45.872204,11.020836,566
SHAPE02308,45.87223,11.020894,567
SHAPE02308,45.87224,11.020914,568
SHAPE02308,45.872284,11.020976,569
SHAPE02308,45.87234,11.021017,570
SHAPE02308,45.872402,11.021033,571
SHAPE02308,45.87252,11.021163,572
SHAPE02308,45.87254,11.021189,573
SHAPE02308,45.87256,11.021227,574
SHAPE02308,45.872646,11.021494,575
SHAPE02308,45.872684,11.021716,576
SHAPE02308,45.872715,11.021965,577
SHAPE02308,45.872734,11.022193,578
SHAPE02308,45.872746,11.022463,579
SHAPE02308,45.87275,11.023262,580
SHAPE02308,45.87276,11.02427,581
SHAPE02308,45.87276,11.02427,582
SHAPE02308,45.87276,11.024456,583
SHAPE02308,45.872776,11.02559,584
SHAPE02308,45.872784,11.026323,585
SHAPE02308,45.872795,11.027532,586
SHAPE02308,45.872818,11.028777,587
SHAPE02308,45.872826,11.028955,588
SHAPE02308,45.872803,11.029015,589
SHAPE02308,45.872795,11.029024,590
SHAPE02308,45.87279,11.029036,591
SHAPE02308,45.872787,11.029048,592
SHAPE02308,45.872787,11.029061,593
SHAPE02308,45.872787,11.029074,594
SHAPE02308,45.87279,11.029086,595
SHAPE02308,45.872795,11.029095,596
SHAPE02308,45.8728,11.029102,597
SHAPE02308,45.872807,11.02911,598
SHAPE02308,45.87281,11.029115,599
SHAPE02308,45.872818,11.029118,600
SHAPE02308,45.87283,11.029119,601
SHAPE02308,45.872837,11.029117,602
SHAPE02308,45.872845,11.029114,603
SHAPE02308,45.87285,11.029108,604
SHAPE02308,45.872856,11.0291,605
SHAPE02308,45.872894,11.029075,606
SHAPE02308,45.872913,11.029084,607
SHAPE02308,45.87329,11.029381,608
SHAPE02308,45.87339,11.029454,609
SHAPE02308,45.87424,11.030052,610
SHAPE02308,45.874332,11.030119,611
SHAPE02308,45.874413,11.030205,612
SHAPE02308,45.87444,11.030234,613
SHAPE02308,45.875553,11.031437,614
SHAPE02308,45.87581,11.031586,615
SHAPE02308,45.8759,11.031615,616
SHAPE02308,45.87588,11.031777,617
SHAPE02308,45.875862,11.031912,618
SHAPE02308,45.87592,11.031922,619
SHAPE02308,45.87617,11.03196,620
SHAPE02308,45.87617,11.03196,621
SHAPE02308,45.87649,11.032007,622
SHAPE02308,45.876617,11.032024,623
SHAPE02308,45.87685,11.032142,624
SHAPE02308,45.87692,11.032171,625
SHAPE02308,45.876938,11.032214,626
SHAPE02308,45.87696,11.032247,627
SHAPE02308,45.87699,11.032267,628
SHAPE02308,45.877026,11.032272,629
SHAPE02308,45.87722,11.032428,630
SHAPE02308,45.877453,11.032681,631
SHAPE02308,45.877754,11.033023,632
SHAPE02308,45.87778,11.033051,633
SHAPE02308,45.87784,11.033154,634
SHAPE02308,45.877926,11.033197,635
SHAPE02308,45.87863,11.033998,636
SHAPE02308,45.87899,11.034382,637
SHAPE02308,45.879025,11.03442,638
SHAPE02308,45.879402,11.034791,639
SHAPE02308,45.879604,11.034999,640
SHAPE02308,45.88015,11.035599,641
SHAPE02308,45.880596,11.036201,642
SHAPE02308,45.88071,11.036379,643
SHAPE02308,45.880787,11.036495,644
SHAPE02308,45.881012,11.036842,645
SHAPE02308,45.881077,11.036938,646
SHAPE02308,45.88133,11.037303,647
SHAPE02308,45.8815,11.037558,648
SHAPE02308,45.881985,11.038303,649
SHAPE02308,45.881985,11.038303,650
SHAPE02308,45.882126,11.038518,651
SHAPE02308,45.882298,11.038771,652
SHAPE02308,45.88234,11.038833,653
SHAPE02308,45.88233,11.038869,654
SHAPE02308,45.88234,11.038905,655
SHAPE02308,45.88236,11.038933,656
SHAPE02308,45.88238,11.038944,657
SHAPE02308,45.88241,11.038937,658
SHAPE02308,45.88243,11.038905,659
SHAPE02308,45.882435,11.038861,660
SHAPE02308,45.882423,11.03882,661
SHAPE02308,45.882507,11.038768,662
SHAPE02308,45.88297,11.038688,663
SHAPE02308,45.88352,11.038655,664
SHAPE02308,45.883636,11.038642,665
SHAPE02308,45.883694,11.038605,666
SHAPE02308,45.883873,11.038494,667
SHAPE02308,45.88423,11.038257,668
SHAPE02308,45.884274,11.038236,669
SHAPE02308,45.8843,11.03822,670
SHAPE02308,45.88452,11.038074,671
SHAPE02308,45.884563,11.038034,672
SHAPE02308,45.884624,11.037994,673
SHAPE02308,45.88473,11.037926,674
SHAPE02308,45.88497,11.037766,675
SHAPE02308,45.885067,11.037703,676
SHAPE02308,45.885067,11.037703,677
SHAPE02308,45.88532,11.037539,678
SHAPE02308,45.885666,11.037284,679
SHAPE02308,45.885986,11.037107,680
SHAPE02308,45.88627,11.037002,681
SHAPE02308,45.88701,11.036858,682
SHAPE02308,45.887077,11.036849,683
SHAPE02308,45.887074,11.036718,684
SHAPE02308,45.887066,11.036634,685
SHAPE02308,45.88706,11.03642,686
SHAPE02308,45.88705,11.036108,687
SHAPE02308,45.887047,11.035899,688
SHAPE02308,45.887062,11.035684,689
SHAPE02308,45.887074,11.035437,690
SHAPE02308,45.88709,11.035419,691
SHAPE02308,45.887104,11.035399,692
SHAPE02308,45.88712,11.035376,693
SHAPE02308,45.887135,11.035323,694
SHAPE02308,45.887142,11.03529,695
SHAPE02308,45.887142,11.035251,696
SHAPE02308,45.88713,11.035191,697
SHAPE02308,45.887146,11.034952,698
SHAPE02308,45.887154,11.034903,699
SHAPE02308,45.887226,11.034539,700
SHAPE02308,45.887226,11.034539,701
SHAPE02308,45.887154,11.034903,702
SHAPE02308,45.887146,11.034952,703
SHAPE02308,45.887096,11.035118,704
SHAPE02308,45.887062,11.035086,705
SHAPE02308,45.88702,11.035069,706
SHAPE02308,45.886986,11.03507,707
SHAPE02308,45.886932,11.035097,708
SHAPE02308,45.88686,11.035062,709
SHAPE02308,45.886784,11.034983,710
SHAPE02308,45.886772,11.034801,711
SHAPE02308,45.88671,11.034412,712
SHAPE02308,45.886673,11.034125,713
SHAPE02308,45.88666,11.033973,714
SHAPE02308,45.88666,11.03396,715
SHAPE02308,45.88666,11.03391,716
SHAPE02308,45.88666,11.033834,717
SHAPE02308,45.886665,11.033736,718
SHAPE02308,45.886665,11.033647,719
SHAPE02308,45.88668,11.033449,720
SHAPE02308,45.88669,11.033372,721
SHAPE02308,45.886696,11.033302,722
SHAPE02308,45.886715,11.033268,723
SHAPE02308,45.886726,11.033226,724
SHAPE02308,45.886726,11.033181,725
SHAPE02308,45.886784,11.033154,726
SHAPE02308,45.886818,11.033149,727
SHAPE02308,45.886894,11.033157,728
SHAPE02308,45.88738,11.033216,729
SHAPE02308,45.887596,11.033259,730
SHAPE02308,45.887833,11.033342,731
SHAPE02308,45.88808,11.033437,732
SHAPE02308,45.888325,11.033536,733
SHAPE02308,45.88869,11.033694,734
SHAPE02308,45.889263,11.033818,735
SHAPE02308,45.889427,11.033857,736
SHAPE02308,45.889984,11.033973,737
SHAPE02308,45.890423,11.034215,738
SHAPE02308,45.890533,11.034298,739
SHAPE02308,45.890583,11.034336,740
SHAPE02308,45.890636,11.034385,741
SHAPE02308,45.890682,11.034444,742
SHAPE02308,45.8907,11.034469,743
SHAPE02308,45.890724,11.034527,744
SHAPE02308,45.890736,11.034587,745
SHAPE02308,45.890762,11.034714,746
SHAPE02308,45.89077,11.034789,747
SHAPE02308,45.89079,11.034861,748
SHAPE02308,45.89082,11.034921,749
SHAPE02308,45.89086,11.034966,750
SHAPE02308,45.89091,11.034992,751
SHAPE02308,45.89096,11.034999,752
SHAPE02308,45.89101,11.034986,753
SHAPE02308,45.891056,11.034954,754
SHAPE02308,45.89109,11.034911,755
SHAPE02308,45.891117,11.034858,756
SHAPE02308,45.891136,11.034796,757
SHAPE02308,45.891144,11.034731,758
SHAPE02308,45.891132,11.03464,759
SHAPE02308,45.8911,11.034559,760
SHAPE02308,45.891052,11.034497,761
SHAPE02308,45.89103,11.034477,762
SHAPE02308,45.891,11.034464,763
SHAPE02308,45.89097,11.034457,764
SHAPE02308,45.890923,11.03446,765
SHAPE02308,45.890873,11.03448,766
SHAPE02308,45.890797,11.034415,767
SHAPE02308,45.890747,11.034375,768
SHAPE02308,45.89073,11.034368,769
SHAPE02308,45.890614,11.034236,770
SHAPE02308,45.890522,11.03416,771
SHAPE02308,45.89045,11.034108,772
SHAPE02308,45.890385,11.034075,773
SHAPE02308,45.890244,11.034032,774
SHAPE02308,45.890244,11.034032,775
SHAPE02308,45.890026,11.033966,776
SHAPE02308,45.889984,11.033973,777
SHAPE02308,45.890423,11.034215,778
SHAPE02308,45.890533,11.034298,779
SHAPE02308,45.890583,11.034336,780
SHAPE02308,45.890636,11.034385,781
SHAPE02308,45.890682,11.034444,782
SHAPE02308,45.8907,11.034469,783
SHAPE02308,45.890724,11.034527,784
SHAPE02308,45.890736,11.034587,785
SHAPE02308,45.890762,11.034714,786
SHAPE02308,45.89077,11.034789,787
SHAPE02308,45.89079,11.034861,788
SHAPE02308,45.89082,11.034921,789
SHAPE02308,45.89086,11.034966,790
SHAPE02308,45.89091,11.035111,791
SHAPE02308,45.89097,11.035336,792
SHAPE02308,45.890965,11.035457,793
SHAPE02308,45.890965,11.035538,794
SHAPE02308,45.890965,11.036715,795
SHAPE02308,45.890957,11.03744,796
SHAPE02308,45.890957,11.037501,797
SHAPE02308,45.890957,11.03755,798
SHAPE02308,45.890945,11.038918,799
SHAPE02308,45.890945,11.039011,800
SHAPE02308,45.890945,11.039133,801
SHAPE02308,45.890938,11.039775,802
SHAPE02308,45.890938,11.039842,803
SHAPE02308,45.890938,11.039871,804
SHAPE02308,45.891026,11.03989,805
SHAPE02308,45.891712,11.040037,806
SHAPE02308,45.89176,11.040048,807
SHAPE02308,45.891876,11.040098,808
SHAPE02308,45.891903,11.039939,809
SHAPE02308,45.892033,11.039598,810
SHAPE02308,45.892075,11.039481,811
SHAPE02308,45.892155,11.03926,812
SHAPE02308,45.892223,11.039063,813
SHAPE02308,45.89223,11.039035,814
SHAPE02308,45.892303,11.038857,815
SHAPE02308,45.892475,11.038425,816
SHAPE02317,46.03031,11.228357,1
SHAPE02317,46.030285,11.228461,2
SHAPE02317,46.030254,11.228436,3
SHAPE02317,46.030193,11.22839,4
SHAPE02317,46.03007,11.228335,5
SHAPE02317,46.02997,11.228292,6
SHAPE02317,46.02984,11.228239,7
SHAPE02317,46.02976,11.228207,8
SHAPE02317,46.029575,11.228172,9
SHAPE02317,46.02951,11.228161,10
SHAPE02317,46.02943,11.228172,11
SHAPE02317,46.02934,11.228193,12
SHAPE02317,46.0293,11.228218,13
SHAPE02317,46.02927,11.228226,14
SHAPE02317,46.029266,11.228192,15
SHAPE02317,46.02927,11.228122,16
SHAPE02317,46.029278,11.228036,17
SHAPE02317,46.029312,11.228003,18
SHAPE02317,46.029484,11.227873,19
SHAPE02317,46.02955,11.227812,20
SHAPE02317,46.029594,11.227754,21
SHAPE02317,46.029617,11.227698,22
SHAPE02317,46.029625,11.227654,23
SHAPE02317,46.029625,11.227615,24
SHAPE02317,46.029594,11.227581,25
SHAPE02317,46.029522,11.227556,26
SHAPE02317,46.02942,11.227539,27
SHAPE02317,46.02933,11.227557,28
SHAPE02317,46.02919,11.227575,29
SHAPE02317,46.02894,11.22756,30
SHAPE02317,46.02888,11.227601,31
SHAPE02317,46.028816,11.227607,32
SHAPE02317,46.028748,11.227586,33
SHAPE02317,46.02868,11.227558,34
SHAPE02317,46.02851,11.227515,35
SHAPE02317,46.028446,11.227496,36
SHAPE02317,46.028385,11.22749,37
SHAPE02317,46.028355,11.227463,38
SHAPE02317,46.028324,11.227435,39
SHAPE02317,46.028275,11.227413,40
SHAPE02317,46.028206,11.227388,41
SHAPE02317,46.028137,11.227327,42
SHAPE02317,46.028084,11.227282,43
SHAPE02317,46.02807,11.227244,44
SHAPE02317,46.028065,11.227199,45
SHAPE02317,46.028076,11.227059,46
SHAPE02317,46.028076,11.227059,47
SHAPE02317,46.02808,11.227029,48
SHAPE02317,46.028065,11.226795,49
SHAPE02317,46.028103,11.226737,50
SHAPE02317,46.02813,11.226707,51
SHAPE02317,46.028164,11.226688,52
SHAPE02317,46.02821,11.226672,53
SHAPE02317,46.02826,11.226676,54
SHAPE02317,46.028343,11.2267,55
SHAPE02317,46.028408,11.2267,56
SHAPE02317,46.02845,11.226688,57
SHAPE02317,46.02848,11.226664,58
SHAPE02317,46.02849,11.226614,59
SHAPE02317,46.02847,11.226591,60
SHAPE02317,46.02843,11.226547,61
SHAPE02317,46.02832,11.226461,62
SHAPE02317,46.02821,11.226406,63
SHAPE02317,46.02811,11.226349,64
SHAPE02317,46.02808,11.22632,65
SHAPE02317,46.028057,11.226285,66
SHAPE02317,46.028027,11.226224,67
SHAPE02317,46.027992,11.226113,68
SHAPE02317,46.02795,11.226033,69
SHAPE02317,46.02789,11.225968,70
SHAPE02317,46.027832,11.22592,71
SHAPE02317,46.02774,11.225869,72
SHAPE02317,46.027466,11.225763,73
SHAPE02317,46.02724,11.2257,74
SHAPE02317,46.02713,11.225673,75
SHAPE02317,46.02704,11.225655,76
SHAPE02317,46.026947,11.22563,77
SHAPE02317,46.026836,11.225611,78
SHAPE02317,46.026745,11.225565,79
SHAPE02317,46.02663,11.225479,80
SHAPE02317,46.02651,11.225359,81
SHAPE02317,46.026436,11.225295,82
SHAPE02317,46.026398,11.225261,83
SHAPE02317,46.026382,11.225227,84
SHAPE02317,46.02638,11.225184,85
SHAPE02317,46.026394,11.225144,86
SHAPE02317,46.026424,11.225113,87
SHAPE02317,46.026474,11.225107,88
SHAPE02317,46.026543,11.225122,89
SHAPE02317,46.026608,11.225153,90
SHAPE02317,46.02671,11.225221,91
SHAPE02317,46.026775,11.225264,92
SHAPE02317,46.026855,11.225304,93
SHAPE02317,46.026974,11.225328,94
SHAPE02317,46.02718,11.225342,95
SHAPE02317,46.027225,11.225335,96
SHAPE02317,46.027287,11.225323,97
SHAPE02317,46.027348,11.225289,98
SHAPE02317,46.027515,11.225183,99
SHAPE02317,46.027584,11.225143,100
SHAPE02317,46.027634,11.2251,101
SHAPE02317,46.027687,11.225054,102
SHAPE02317,46.027744,11.225029,103
SHAPE02317,46.027832,11.225008,104
SHAPE02317,46.02801,11.224971,105
SHAPE02317,46.028145,11.224953,106
SHAPE02317,46.02824,11.224958,107
SHAPE02317,46.028297,11.224971,108
SHAPE02317,46.02835,11.224971,109
SHAPE02317,46.028507,11.224953,110
SHAPE02317,46.028652,11.224972,111
SHAPE02317,46.028778,11.224961,112
SHAPE02317,46.028828,11.224952,113
SHAPE02317,46.02887,11.224934,114
SHAPE02317,46.02893,11.224887,115
SHAPE02317,46.029144,11.224715,116
SHAPE02317,46.029366,11.224562,117
SHAPE02317,46.029533,11.224451,118
SHAPE02317,46.02962,11.224383,119
SHAPE02317,46.029667,11.224337,120
SHAPE02317,46.029697,11.224273,121
SHAPE02317,46.029713,11.224217,122
SHAPE02317,46.029705,11.224165,123
SHAPE02317,46.029682,11.224134,124
SHAPE02317,46.029613,11.224097,125
SHAPE02317,46.02924,11.224063,126
SHAPE02317,46.029163,11.224056,127
SHAPE02317,46.029045,11.22402,128
SHAPE02317,46.029045,11.22402,129
SHAPE02317,46.028965,11.223997,130
SHAPE02317,46.028885,11.223994,131
SHAPE02317,46.02858,11.223934,132
SHAPE02317,46.028496,11.223931,133
SHAPE02317,46.0284,11.223912,134
SHAPE02317,46.028267,11.223894,135
SHAPE02317,46.02825,11.223893,136
SHAPE02317,46.02821,11.223891,137
SHAPE02317,46.028076,11.223845,138
SHAPE02317,46.028034,11.223829,139
SHAPE02317,46.02797,11.223824,140
SHAPE02317,46.027832,11.223824,141
SHAPE02317,46.027718,11.22382,142
SHAPE02317,46.027588,11.223847,143
SHAPE02317,46.02754,11.223845,144
SHAPE02317,46.027454,11.223832,145
SHAPE02317,46.027386,11.223814,146
SHAPE02317,46.027336,11.223777,147
SHAPE02317,46.027264,11.223688,148
SHAPE02317,46.027225,11.223641,149
SHAPE02317,46.027184,11.223568,150
SHAPE02317,46.027164,11.22351,151
SHAPE02317,46.02716,11.223448,152
SHAPE02317,46.02718,11.223417,153
SHAPE02317,46.02723,11.223408,154
SHAPE02317,46.02731,11.223402,155
SHAPE02317,46.027393,11.223377,156
SHAPE02317,46.027584,11.223286,157
SHAPE02317,46.02765,11.223253,158
SHAPE02317,46.02772,11.223226,159
SHAPE02317,46.02777,11.223195,160
SHAPE02317,46.02782,11.22314,161
SHAPE02317,46.027885,11.223091,162
SHAPE02317,46.027954,11.223051,163
SHAPE02317,46.028027,11.223004,164
SHAPE02317,46.02807,11.222956,165
SHAPE02317,46.028095,11.222931,166
SHAPE02317,46.028103,11.222885,167
SHAPE02317,46.0281,11.222856,168
SHAPE02317,46.02806,11.222816,169
SHAPE02317,46.02798,11.222781,170
SHAPE02317,46.02788,11.222772,171
SHAPE02317,46.027824,11.222778,172
SHAPE02317,46.02775,11.222775,173
SHAPE02317,46.02764,11.222788,174
SHAPE02317,46.0275,11.222763,175
SHAPE02317,46.027405,11.222716,176
SHAPE02317,46.0273,11.222649,177
SHAPE02317,46.027225,11.222548,178
SHAPE02317,46.02714,11.222433,179
SHAPE02317,46.027096,11.222357,180
SHAPE02317,46.027046,11.222249,181
SHAPE02317,46.02701,11.222178,182
SHAPE02317,46.02701,11.222178,183
SHAPE02317,46.027,11.222159,184
SHAPE02317,46.026943,11.222069,185
SHAPE02317,46.026936,11.222011,186
SHAPE02317,46.02695,11.221961,187
SHAPE02317,46.02698,11.221933,188
SHAPE02317,46.02702,11.221946,189
SHAPE02317,46.027084,11.221969,190
SHAPE02317,46.027187,11.221992,191
SHAPE02317,46.027344,11.22202,192
SHAPE02317,46.027424,11.222023,193
SHAPE02317,46.0275,11.222034,194
SHAPE02317,46.027565,11.222039,195
SHAPE02317,46.027622,11.222024,196
SHAPE02317,46.027676,11.222,197
SHAPE02317,46.0279,11.221807,198
SHAPE02317,46.028004,11.221698,199
SHAPE02317,46.02813,11.22161,200
SHAPE02317,46.028305,11.221444,201
SHAPE02317,46.028393,11.221384,202
SHAPE02317,46.02855,11.221279,203
SHAPE02317,46.028778,11.22114,204
SHAPE02317,46.02893,11.221072,205
SHAPE02317,46.029102,11.220984,206
SHAPE02317,46.029205,11.220879,207
SHAPE02317,46.029316,11.220767,208
SHAPE02317,46.029465,11.220528,209
SHAPE02317,46.029255,11.220571,210
SHAPE02317,46.02905,11.220715,211
SHAPE02317,46.02881,11.220764,212
SHAPE02317,46.02863,11.220706,213
SHAPE02317,46.027847,11.220656,214
SHAPE02317,46.0276,11.220573,215
SHAPE02317,46.027348,11.22045,216
SHAPE02317,46.027267,11.220322,217
SHAPE02317,46.027203,11.220142,218
SHAPE02317,46.027115,11.219899,219
SHAPE02317,46.02674,11.219487,220
SHAPE02317,46.026382,11.219244,221
SHAPE02317,46.026318,11.219169,222
SHAPE02317,46.02615,11.219144,223
SHAPE02317,46.02615,11.219144,224
SHAPE02317,46.02607,11.219131,225
SHAPE02317,46.025883,11.219074,226
SHAPE02317,46.02574,11.219048,227
SHAPE02317,46.02551,11.219004,228
SHAPE02317,46.02525,11.218854,229
SHAPE02317,46.02475,11.2187,230
SHAPE02317,46.024506,11.218463,231
SHAPE02317,46.024273,11.21858,232
SHAPE02317,46.024082,11.21858,233
SHAPE02317,46.02389,11.218746,234
SHAPE02317,46.023743,11.218775,235
SHAPE02317,46.02342,11.21899,236
SHAPE02317,46.02318,11.219274,237
SHAPE02317,46.02316,11.219313,238
SHAPE02317,46.02301,11.219621,239
SHAPE02317,46.02275,11.220055,240
SHAPE02317,46.022125,11.221057,241
SHAPE02317,46.021824,11.221547,242
SHAPE02317,46.0217,11.221709,243
SHAPE02317,46.021687,11.221753,244
SHAPE02317,46.021664,11.221766,245
SHAPE02317,46.021664,11.221766,246
SHAPE02317,46.02165,11.221775,247
SHAPE02317,46.021484,11.221943,248
SHAPE02317,46.021236,11.221975,249
SHAPE02317,46.02101,11.221998,250
SHAPE02317,46.02081,11.222168,251
SHAPE02317,46.020744,11.2222,252
SHAPE02317,46.020203,11.222522,253
SHAPE02317,46.01957,11.222865,254
SHAPE02317,46.019375,11.222963,255
SHAPE02317,46.01925,11.223026,256
SHAPE02317,46.019115,11.223155,257
SHAPE02317,46.018738,11.223353,258
SHAPE02317,46.018444,11.223536,259
SHAPE02317,46.017715,11.223599,260
SHAPE02317,46.017235,11.223776,261
SHAPE02317,46.017067,11.223824,262
SHAPE02317,46.016914,11.223863,263
SHAPE02317,46.016647,11.223967,264
SHAPE02317,46.01655,11.223926,265
SHAPE02317,46.016495,11.223788,266
SHAPE02317,46.016502,11.223617,267
SHAPE02317,46.016533,11.223501,268
SHAPE02317,46.016644,11.22323,269
SHAPE02317,46.016853,11.222844,270
SHAPE02317,46.016975,11.222651,271
SHAPE02317,46.017113,11.222459,272
SHAPE02317,46.017452,11.222382,273
SHAPE02317,46.017662,11.222364,274
SHAPE02317,46.017838,11.222276,275
SHAPE02317,46.017883,11.222179,276
SHAPE02317,46.018044,11.221982,277
SHAPE02317,46.018196,11.221888,278
SHAPE02317,46.018383,11.221747,279
SHAPE02317,46.018417,11.221722,280
SHAPE02317,46.0185,11.221659,281
SHAPE02317,46.018547,11.221604,282
SHAPE02317,46.018707,11.221463,283
SHAPE02317,46.018726,11.221446,284
SHAPE02317,46.018837,11.221375,285
SHAPE02317,46.019043,11.221217,286
SHAPE02317,46.019302,11.220965,287
SHAPE02317,46.01943,11.220725,288
SHAPE02317,46.019527,11.220302,289
SHAPE02317,46.019676,11.219784,290
SHAPE02317,46.019848,11.219555,291
SHAPE02317,46.020226,11.21927,292
SHAPE02317,46.020405,11.219076,293
SHAPE02317,46.020687,11.218691,294
SHAPE02317,46.020775,11.218638,295
SHAPE02317,46.020844,11.218573,296
SHAPE02317,46.020954,11.218445,297
SHAPE02317,46.020977,11.218253,298
SHAPE02317,46.021004,11.218094,299
SHAPE02317,46.021023,11.21807,300
SHAPE02317,46.02107,11.218008,301
SHAPE02317,46.021164,11.217948,302
SHAPE02317,46.021275,11.217895,303
SHAPE02317,46.021328,11.217824,304
SHAPE02317,46.021328,11.217824,305
SHAPE02317,46.021275,11.217895,306
SHAPE02317,46.021164,11.217948,307
SHAPE02317,46.02107,11.218008,308
SHAPE02317,46.021023,11.21807,309
SHAPE02317,46.021004,11.218094,310
SHAPE02317,46.020977,11.218253,311
SHAPE02317,46.020954,11.218445,312
SHAPE02317,46.020844,11.218573,313
SHAPE02317,46.020775,11.218638,314
SHAPE02317,46.020687,11.218691,315
SHAPE02317,46.020405,11.219076,316
SHAPE02317,46.020226,11.21927,317
SHAPE02317,46.019848,11.219555,318
SHAPE02317,46.019676,11.219784,319
SHAPE02317,46.019527,11.220302,320
SHAPE02317,46.01943,11.220725,321
SHAPE02317,46.019302,11.220965,322
SHAPE02317,46.019043,11.221217,323
SHAPE02317,46.018837,11.221375,324
SHAPE02317,46.018726,11.221446,325
SHAPE02317,46.018707,11.221463,326
SHAPE02317,46.018547,11.221604,327
SHAPE02317,46.0185,11.221659,328
SHAPE02317,46.018417,11.221722,329
SHAPE02317,46.018417,11.221722,330
SHAPE02317,46.018383,11.221747,331
SHAPE02317,46.018196,11.221888,332
SHAPE02317,46.018044,11.221982,333
SHAPE02317,46.017883,11.222179,334
SHAPE02317,46.017838,11.222276,335
SHAPE02317,46.017662,11.222364,336
SHAPE02317,46.017452,11.222382,337
SHAPE02317,46.017113,11.222459,338
SHAPE02317,46.016975,11.222651,339
SHAPE02317,46.016853,11.222844,340
SHAPE02317,46.016644,11.22323,341
SHAPE02317,46.016533,11.223501,342
SHAPE02317,46.016502,11.223617,343
SHAPE02317,46.016495,11.223788,344
SHAPE02317,46.01655,11.223926,345
SHAPE02317,46.016647,11.223967,346
SHAPE02317,46.016914,11.223863,347
SHAPE02317,46.017067,11.223824,348
SHAPE02317,46.017235,11.223776,349
SHAPE02317,46.017715,11.223599,350
SHAPE02317,46.018444,11.223536,351
SHAPE02317,46.018738,11.223353,352
SHAPE02317,46.019115,11.223155,353
SHAPE02317,46.01925,11.223026,354
SHAPE02317,46.019375,11.222963,355
SHAPE02317,46.01957,11.222865,356
SHAPE02317,46.020203,11.222522,357
SHAPE02317,46.020744,11.2222,358
SHAPE02317,46.02081,11.222168,359
SHAPE02317,46.02101,11.221998,360
SHAPE02317,46.021236,11.221975,361
SHAPE02317,46.021484,11.221943,362
SHAPE02317,46.02165,11.221775,363
SHAPE02317,46.021687,11.221753,364
SHAPE02317,46.021698,11.221787,365
SHAPE02317,46.02169,11.221847,366
SHAPE02317,46.021606,11.222036,367
SHAPE02317,46.02133,11.222379,368
SHAPE02317,46.021313,11.222406,369
SHAPE02317,46.02109,11.222532,370
SHAPE02317,46.02077,11.222836,371
SHAPE02317,46.020546,11.223089,372
SHAPE02317,46.020336,11.223221,373
SHAPE02317,46.02016,11.223197,374
SHAPE02317,46.02011,11.223251,375
SHAPE02317,46.02012,11.223289,376
SHAPE02317,46.02013,11.223335,377
SHAPE02317,46.020237,11.223372,378
SHAPE02317,46.020863,11.22332,379
SHAPE02317,46.021267,11.223289,380
SHAPE02317,46.02158,11.223252,381
SHAPE02317,46.022045,11.2229,382
SHAPE02317,46.022106,11.222901,383
SHAPE02317,46.022133,11.222966,384
SHAPE02317,46.022114,11.223021,385
SHAPE02317,46.022038,11.223086,386
SHAPE02317,46.021908,11.223197,387
SHAPE02317,46.02167,11.22356,388
SHAPE02317,46.0211,11.224134,389
SHAPE02317,46.020702,11.224434,390
SHAPE02317,46.020416,11.224615,391
SHAPE02317,46.0201,11.224752,392
SHAPE02317,46.02003,11.22477,393
SHAPE02317,46.019875,11.224806,394
SHAPE02317,46.019684,11.224971,395
SHAPE02317,46.019558,11.225176,396
SHAPE02317,46.019398,11.225439,397
SHAPE02317,46.01911,11.2257,398
SHAPE02317,46.018974,11.225829,399
SHAPE02317,46.01881,11.226185,400
SHAPE02317,46.0188,11.226235,401
SHAPE02317,46.018593,11.226334,402
SHAPE02317,46.01843,11.226413,403
SHAPE02317,46.01808,11.226584,404
SHAPE02317,46.017887,11.226739,405
SHAPE02317,46.017845,11.226769,406
SHAPE02317,46.017826,11.226788,407
SHAPE02317,46.017685,11.22691,408
SHAPE02317,46.017574,11.226974,409
SHAPE02317,46.017464,11.227009,410
SHAPE02317,46.017464,11.227009,411
SHAPE02317,46.017574,11.226974,412
SHAPE02317,46.017685,11.22691,413
SHAPE02317,46.017826,11.226788,414
SHAPE02317,46.017845,11.226769,415
SHAPE02317,46.017887,11.226739,416
SHAPE02317,46.01808,11.226584,417
SHAPE02317,46.01843,11.226413,418
SHAPE02317,46.018593,11.226334,419
SHAPE02317,46.0188,11.226235,420
SHAPE02317,46.019012,11.22603,421
SHAPE02317,46.019062,11.225982,422
SHAPE02317,46.019188,11.225901,423
SHAPE02317,46.019466,11.225853,424
SHAPE02317,46.01972,11.22581,425
SHAPE02317,46.019855,11.225829,426
SHAPE02317,46.0203,11.22589,427
SHAPE02317,46.020374,11.225897,428
SHAPE02317,46.02039,11.225899,429
SHAPE02317,46.020626,11.226081,430
SHAPE02317,46.0209,11.226164,431
SHAPE02317,46.021267,11.226007,432
SHAPE02317,46.021454,11.2259,433
SHAPE02317,46.021812,11.225698,434
SHAPE02317,46.02213,11.225583,435
SHAPE02317,46.022255,11.225547,436
SHAPE02317,46.02233,11.225503,437
SHAPE02317,46.022392,11.22547,438
SHAPE02317,46.0224,11.22549,439
SHAPE02317,46.02242,11.225524,440
SHAPE02317,46.022427,11.225546,441
SHAPE02317,46.0224,11.225621,442
SHAPE02317,46.022335,11.22562,443
SHAPE02317,46.022102,11.22575,444
SHAPE02317,46.021835,11.225962,445
SHAPE02317,46.021595,11.226452,446
SHAPE02317,46.021206,11.226856,447
SHAPE02317,46.02086,11.227038,448
SHAPE02317,46.020634,11.227142,449
SHAPE02317,46.02039,11.227172,450
SHAPE02317,46.020348,11.227233,451
SHAPE02317,46.02035,11.22727,452
SHAPE02317,46.020405,11.227321,453
SHAPE02317,46.020584,11.227453,454
SHAPE02317,46.020836,11.227539,455
SHAPE02317,46.021133,11.227507,456
SHAPE02317,46.02147,11.227299,457
SHAPE02317,46.021732,11.227062,458
SHAPE02317,46.02193,11.226956,459
SHAPE02317,46.021988,11.227,460
SHAPE02317,46.02199,11.227072,461
SHAPE02317,46.02199,11.227072,462
SHAPE02317,46.021908,11.227233,463
SHAPE02317,46.021637,11.227605,464
SHAPE02317,46.02147,11.227808,465
SHAPE02317,46.02129,11.227976,466
SHAPE02317,46.020985,11.22818,467
SHAPE02317,46.020607,11.228512,468
SHAPE02317,46.020134,11.229042,469
SHAPE02317,46.01976,11.229284,470
SHAPE02317,46.019688,11.229399,471
SHAPE02317,46.0197,11.229473,472
SHAPE02317,46.01973,11.229484,473
SHAPE02317,46.019764,11.229496,474
SHAPE02317,46.01985,11.229424,475
SHAPE02317,46.02003,11.229312,476
SHAPE02317,46.02056,11.229073,477
SHAPE02317,46.020824,11.228942,478
SHAPE02317,46.021103,11.228947,479
SHAPE02317,46.02154,11.229052,480
SHAPE02317,46.021774,11.229033,481
SHAPE02317,46.02217,11.228688,482
SHAPE02317,46.022438,11.22836,483
SHAPE02317,46.022533,11.228265,484
SHAPE02317,46.02263,11.228302,485
SHAPE02317,46.022793,11.228397,486
SHAPE02317,46.022926,11.228445,487
SHAPE02317,46.023167,11.228436,488
SHAPE02317,46.023186,11.228436,489
SHAPE02317,46.023186,11.228436,490
SHAPE02317,46.02327,11.228433,491
SHAPE02317,46.023415,11.228494,492
SHAPE02317,46.023987,11.228703,493
SHAPE02317,46.024162,11.228548,494
SHAPE02317,46.02444,11.228385,495
SHAPE02317,46.024616,11.228312,496
SHAPE02317,46.02483,11.228377,497
SHAPE02317,46.025196,11.22869,498
SHAPE02317,46.025196,11.22869,499
SHAPE02317,46.02537,11.228841,500
SHAPE02317,46.0257,11.228914,501
SHAPE02317,46.025772,11.228917,502
SHAPE02317,46.026608,11.229087,503
SHAPE02317,46.026756,11.229136,504
SHAPE02317,46.026783,11.229203,505
SHAPE02317,46.026794,11.22928,506
SHAPE02317,46.02705,11.229236,507
SHAPE02317,46.027157,11.229229,508
SHAPE02317,46.027256,11.229226,509
SHAPE02317,46.02739,11.229224,510
SHAPE02317,46.027378,11.229315,511
SHAPE02317,46.027378,11.229315,512
SHAPE02317,46.02739,11.229224,513
SHAPE02317,46.02781,11.229252,514
SHAPE02317,46.028225,11.229325,515
SHAPE02317,46.028492,11.229377,516
SHAPE02317,46.029182,11.229511,517
SHAPE02317,46.029606,11.229554,518
SHAPE02317,46.02982,11.229553,519
SHAPE02317,46.03011,11.229536,520
SHAPE02317,46.030235,11.229527,521
SHAPE02317,46.030815,11.22951,522
SHAPE02317,46.031723,11.229485,523
SHAPE02317,46.031757,11.229484,524
SHAPE02317,46.03218,11.229458,525
SHAPE02317,46.032948,11.229224,526
SHAPE02317,46.03299,11.229208,527
SHAPE02317,46.03295,11.229354,528
SHAPE02317,46.03308,11.229318,529
SHAPE02317,46.03308,11.229318,530
SHAPE02317,46.03295,11.229354,531
SHAPE02317,46.03299,11.229208,532
SHAPE02317,46.033043,11.229189,533
SHAPE02317,46.03317,11.229154,534
SHAPE02317,46.03348,11.229067,535
SHAPE02317,46.0339,11.228995,536
SHAPE02317,46.03418,11.229015,537
SHAPE02317,46.03451,11.229135,538
SHAPE02317,46.035347,11.229419,539
SHAPE02317,46.035366,11.229365,540
SHAPE02317,46.035404,11.229342,541
SHAPE02317,46.035587,11.229338,542
SHAPE02317,46.035767,11.229313,543
SHAPE02317,46.035973,11.229246,544
SHAPE02317,46.036217,11.229157,545
SHAPE02317,46.036625,11.228868,546
SHAPE02317,46.037083,11.228765,547
SHAPE02317,46.037376,11.22866,548
SHAPE02317,46.037605,11.228497,549
SHAPE02317,46.038467,11.228163,550
SHAPE02317,46.038555,11.228128,551
SHAPE02317,46.039066,11.228012,552
SHAPE02317,46.039597,11.228072,553
SHAPE02317,46.040234,11.227935,554
SHAPE02317,46.040417,11.227802,555
SHAPE02317,46.040173,11.227608,556
SHAPE02317,46.03998,11.227445,557
SHAPE02317,46.03975,11.227221,558
SHAPE02317,46.039577,11.227105,559
SHAPE02317,46.039467,11.226988,560
SHAPE02317,46.039364,11.226668,561
SHAPE02317,46.03916,11.226336,562
SHAPE02317,46.03899,11.226137,563
SHAPE02317,46.038853,11.225994,564
SHAPE02317,46.038776,11.225885,565
SHAPE02317,46.03872,11.225751,566
SHAPE02317,46.03869,11.225633,567
SHAPE02317,46.038673,11.225558,568
SHAPE02317,46.038628,11.225524,569
SHAPE02317,46.038593,11.225558,570
SHAPE02317,46.038544,11.225726,571
SHAPE02317,46.038464,11.225954,572
SHAPE02317,46.03836,11.226103,573
SHAPE02317,46.037964,11.226548,574
SHAPE02317,46.037815,11.226756,575
SHAPE02317,46.037582,11.226959,576
SHAPE02317,46.037292,11.227042,577
SHAPE02317,46.037086,11.227095,578
SHAPE02317,46.036926,11.227179,579
SHAPE02317,46.036854,11.227194,580
SHAPE02317,46.036816,11.227171,581
SHAPE02317,46.036804,11.227117,582
SHAPE02317,46.03683,11.227013,583
SHAPE02317,46.03693,11.22687,584
SHAPE02317,46.037014,11.226746,585
SHAPE02317,46.03711,11.226642,586
SHAPE02317,46.03722,11.226547,587
SHAPE02317,46.037514,11.226098,588
SHAPE02317,46.037582,11.22594,589
SHAPE02317,46.03762,11.225796,590
SHAPE02317,46.03768,11.225628,591
SHAPE02317,46.037704,11.225533,592
SHAPE02317,46.03769,11.225479,593
SHAPE02317,46.03764,11.225474,594
SHAPE02317,46.03758,11.225518,595
SHAPE02317,46.037506,11.225653,596
SHAPE02317,46.037426,11.225732,597
SHAPE02317,46.03733,11.225757,598
SHAPE02317,46.037197,11.225751,599
SHAPE02317,46.037083,11.225771,600
SHAPE02317,46.037014,11.225811,601
SHAPE02317,46.036934,11.22589,602
SHAPE02317,46.036797,11.225984,603
SHAPE02317,46.036713,11.226068,604
SHAPE02317,46.036713,11.226068,605
SHAPE02317,46.036797,11.225984,606
SHAPE02317,46.036934,11.22589,607
SHAPE02317,46.037014,11.225811,608
SHAPE02317,46.037083,11.225771,609
SHAPE02317,46.037197,11.225751,610
SHAPE02317,46.03733,11.225757,611
SHAPE02317,46.037426,11.225732,612
SHAPE02317,46.037506,11.225653,613
SHAPE02317,46.03758,11.225518,614
SHAPE02317,46.03764,11.225474,615
SHAPE02317,46.03769,11.225479,616
SHAPE02317,46.037704,11.225533,617
SHAPE02317,46.03768,11.225628,618
SHAPE02317,46.03762,11.225796,619
SHAPE02317,46.037582,11.22594,620
SHAPE02317,46.037514,11.226098,621
SHAPE02317,46.03722,11.226547,622
SHAPE02317,46.03711,11.226642,623
SHAPE02317,46.037014,11.226746,624
SHAPE02317,46.03693,11.22687,625
SHAPE02317,46.03683,11.227013,626
SHAPE02317,46.036804,11.227117,627
SHAPE02317,46.036816,11.227171,628
SHAPE02317,46.036854,11.227194,629
SHAPE02317,46.036926,11.227179,630
SHAPE02317,46.037086,11.227095,631
SHAPE02317,46.037292,11.227042,632
SHAPE02317,46.037582,11.226959,633
SHAPE02317,46.037815,11.226756,634
SHAPE02317,46.037964,11.226548,635
SHAPE02317,46.03836,11.226103,636
SHAPE02317,46.038464,11.225954,637
SHAPE02317,46.038544,11.225726,638
SHAPE02317,46.038593,11.225558,639
SHAPE02317,46.038628,11.225524,640
SHAPE02317,46.038673,11.225558,641
SHAPE02317,46.03869,11.225633,642
SHAPE02317,46.03872,11.225751,643
SHAPE02317,46.038776,11.225885,644
SHAPE02317,46.038853,11.225994,645
SHAPE02317,46.03899,11.226137,646
SHAPE02317,46.03916,11.226336,647
SHAPE02317,46.039364,11.226668,648
SHAPE02317,46.039467,11.226988,649
SHAPE02317,46.039577,11.227105,650
SHAPE02317,46.03975,11.227221,651
SHAPE02317,46.03998,11.227445,652
SHAPE02317,46.040173,11.227608,653
SHAPE02317,46.040417,11.227802,654
SHAPE02317,46.04055,11.227793,655
SHAPE02317,46.040634,11.227846,656
SHAPE02317,46.04076,11.227896,657
SHAPE02317,46.04086,11.227921,658
SHAPE02317,46.040894,11.227962,659
SHAPE02317,46.041046,11.228053,660
SHAPE02317,46.04116,11.228175,661
SHAPE02317,46.041073,11.228544,662
SHAPE02317,46.040985,11.229085,663
SHAPE02317,46.04119,11.229385,664
SHAPE02317,46.041332,11.22954,665
SHAPE02317,46.041565,11.229663,666
SHAPE02317,46.041687,11.229839,667
SHAPE02317,46.04184,11.229727,668
SHAPE02317,46.04192,11.229815,669
SHAPE02317,46.042965,11.230984,670
SHAPE02317,46.043095,11.23115,671
SHAPE02317,46.04439,11.232204,672
SHAPE02317,46.044666,11.232318,673
SHAPE02317,46.04498,11.23245,674
SHAPE02317,46.045345,11.232656,675
SHAPE02317,46.045628,11.232824,676
SHAPE02317,46.04649,11.233349,677
SHAPE02317,46.046776,11.233519,678
SHAPE02317,46.04749,11.233836,679
SHAPE02317,46.04809,11.234024,680
SHAPE02317,46.048485,11.234099,681
SHAPE02317,46.048996,11.234171,682
SHAPE02317,46.048996,11.234105,683
SHAPE02317,46.048992,11.233944,684
SHAPE02317,46.0489,11.233586,685
SHAPE02317,46.04883,11.233379,686
SHAPE02317,46.04883,11.233379,687
SHAPE02317,46.0489,11.233586,688
SHAPE02317,46.048992,11.233944,689
SHAPE02317,46.048996,11.234105,690
SHAPE02317,46.048996,11.234171,691
SHAPE02317,46.049618,11.234156,692
SHAPE02317,46.05038,11.233943,693
SHAPE02317,46.050682,11.233912,694
SHAPE02317,46.050983,11.233942,695
SHAPE02317,46.051434,11.233998,696
SHAPE02317,46.051857,11.233926,697
SHAPE02317,46.053085,11.233397,698
SHAPE02317,46.05364,11.23316,699
SHAPE02317,46.05473,11.232632,700
SHAPE02317,46.054913,11.232498,701
SHAPE02317,46.054924,11.232547,702
SHAPE02317,46.05496,11.232709,703
SHAPE02317,46.055,11.232909,704
SHAPE02317,46.055042,11.23311,705
SHAPE02317,46.055084,11.233327,706
SHAPE02317,46.055225,11.233903,707
SHAPE02317,46.055378,11.234495,708
SHAPE02317,46.05547,11.234859,709
SHAPE02317,46.055553,11.235115,710
SHAPE02317,46.055676,11.235338,711
SHAPE02317,46.055824,11.235539,712
SHAPE02317,46.056046,11.235722,713
SHAPE02317,46.0562,11.235871,714
SHAPE02317,46.056274,11.23601,715
SHAPE02317,46.0563,11.23608,716
SHAPE02317,46.056316,11.236132,717
SHAPE02317,46.056366,11.236283,718
SHAPE02317,46.056374,11.236348,719
SHAPE02317,46.056374,11.2364,720
SHAPE02317,46.05635,11.236456,721
SHAPE02317,46.05633,11.236503,722
SHAPE02317,46.056316,11.236562,723
SHAPE02317,46.05639,11.236598,724
SHAPE02317,46.056644,11.236693,725
SHAPE02317,46.056866,11.236842,726
SHAPE02317,46.056877,11.236851,727
SHAPE02317,46.056923,11.236879,728
SHAPE02317,46.056976,11.236924,729
SHAPE02317,46.057022,11.236978,730
SHAPE02317,46.057056,11.237042,731
SHAPE02317,46.057056,11.237133,732
SHAPE02317,46.057076,11.237195,733
SHAPE02317,46.057125,11.237253,734
SHAPE02317,46.05719,11.237283,735
SHAPE02317,46.057278,11.237313,736
SHAPE02317,46.057354,11.237314,737
SHAPE02317,46.057407,11.237292,738
SHAPE02317,46.057434,11.237254,739
SHAPE02317,46.057533,11.237222,740
SHAPE02317,46.0578,11.237219,741
SHAPE02317,46.057674,11.237181,742
SHAPE02317,46.057674,11.237181,743
SHAPE02317,46.05754,11.237141,744
SHAPE02317,46.05744,11.237107,745
SHAPE02317,46.057407,11.237048,746
SHAPE02317,46.05735,11.237004,747
SHAPE02317,46.057186,11.236938,748
SHAPE02317,46.05714,11.236938,749
SHAPE02317,46.057106,11.236957,750
SHAPE02317,46.05708,11.23699,751
SHAPE02317,46.057056,11.237042,752
SHAPE02317,46.057056,11.237133,753
SHAPE02317,46.057076,11.237195,754
SHAPE02317,46.057125,11.237253,755
SHAPE02317,46.05719,11.237283,756
SHAPE02317,46.057278,11.237313,757
SHAPE02317,46.057354,11.237314,758
SHAPE02317,46.057407,11.237292,759
SHAPE02317,46.057434,11.237254,760
SHAPE02317,46.057533,11.237222,761
SHAPE02317,46.0578,11.237219,762
SHAPE02317,46.05864,11.237212,763
SHAPE02317,46.058964,11.23721,764
SHAPE02317,46.059723,11.237227,765
SHAPE02317,46.06057,11.237233,766
SHAPE02317,46.060837,11.237235,767
SHAPE02317,46.06098,11.237466,768
SHAPE02317,46.061012,11.237514,769
SHAPE02317,46.06112,11.23765,770
SHAPE02317,46.061317,11.237888,771
SHAPE02317,46.061382,11.237781,772
SHAPE02317,46.061466,11.237639,773
SHAPE02317,46.061512,11.237565,774
SHAPE02317,46.061512,11.237565,775
SHAPE02317,46.061577,11.237457,776
SHAPE02317,46.06161,11.237409,777
SHAPE02317,46.061707,11.237317,778
SHAPE02317,46.061752,11.237318,779
SHAPE02317,46.061783,11.237307,780
SHAPE02317,46.06181,11.237285,781
SHAPE02317,46.061832,11.237254,782
SHAPE02317,46.06185,11.237218,783
SHAPE02317,46.061863,11.237166,784
SHAPE02317,46.061867,11.237108,785
SHAPE02317,46.061855,11.23706,786
SHAPE02317,46.06184,11.237015,787
SHAPE02317,46.061855,11.236913,788
SHAPE02317,46.061916,11.236677,789
SHAPE02317,46.061943,11.236605,790
SHAPE02317,46.06198,11.236499,791
SHAPE02317,46.06204,11.236337,792
SHAPE02317,46.062084,11.236208,793
SHAPE02317,46.06219,11.235899,794
SHAPE02317,46.062466,11.235072,795
SHAPE02317,46.062614,11.234642,796
SHAPE02317,46.062653,11.234532,797
SHAPE02317,46.062893,11.233699,798
SHAPE02317,46.063007,11.233336,799
SHAPE02317,46.063038,11.233221,800
SHAPE02317,46.06321,11.232631,801
SHAPE02317,46.063293,11.232301,802
SHAPE02317,46.06335,11.232156,803
SHAPE02317,46.063374,11.232106,804
SHAPE02317,46.063488,11.231814,805
SHAPE02317,46.06353,11.231704,806
SHAPE02317,46.06362,11.231513,807
SHAPE02317,46.06362,11.231513,808
SHAPE02317,46.06375,11.231251,809
SHAPE02317,46.063877,11.231036,810
SHAPE02317,46.06395,11.230931,811
SHAPE02317,46.064247,11.230502,812
SHAPE02317,46.06445,11.230211,813
SHAPE02317,46.06452,11.230103,814
SHAPE02317,46.06459,11.23,815
SHAPE02317,46.064934,11.229517,816
SHAPE02317,46.06498,11.229456,817
SHAPE02317,46.065193,11.229151,818
SHAPE02317,46.065243,11.229079,819
SHAPE02317,46.06532,11.22897,820
SHAPE02317,46.065346,11.22893,821
SHAPE02317,46.065567,11.228626,822
SHAPE02317,46.06593,11.228128,823
SHAPE02317,46.06593,11.228128,824
SHAPE02317,46.065987,11.228051,825
SHAPE02317,46.066113,11.227872,826
SHAPE02317,46.06617,11.227778,827
SHAPE02317,46.06621,11.228064,828
SHAPE02317,46.066223,11.228145,829
SHAPE02317,46.06623,11.228219,830
SHAPE02317,46.066246,11.228353,831
SHAPE02317,46.066288,11.228931,832
SHAPE02317,46.066383,11.22983,833
SHAPE02317,46.06639,11.229892,834
SHAPE02322,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE02322,46.2623,11.804492,2
SHAPE02322,46.261986,11.804893,3
SHAPE02322,46.261852,11.805072,4
SHAPE02322,46.261787,11.805236,5
SHAPE02322,46.26175,11.805415,6
SHAPE02322,46.261745,11.805597,7
SHAPE02322,46.261734,11.805667,8
SHAPE02322,46.261635,11.805859,9
SHAPE02322,46.26162,11.8059,10
SHAPE02322,46.261555,11.805971,11
SHAPE02322,46.261383,11.806121,12
SHAPE02322,46.26131,11.806207,13
SHAPE02322,46.261166,11.806467,14
SHAPE02322,46.261066,11.80672,15
SHAPE02322,46.260963,11.807131,16
SHAPE02322,46.26093,11.807626,17
SHAPE02322,46.2609,11.808149,18
SHAPE02322,46.26084,11.808413,19
SHAPE02322,46.260788,11.808596,20
SHAPE02322,46.26064,11.808758,21
SHAPE02322,46.260513,11.808877,22
SHAPE02322,46.2603,11.809033,23
SHAPE02322,46.26021,11.809064,24
SHAPE02322,46.260162,11.80903,25
SHAPE02322,46.259983,11.808687,26
SHAPE02322,46.259933,11.80863,27
SHAPE02322,46.25989,11.808603,28
SHAPE02322,46.259815,11.808598,29
SHAPE02322,46.25975,11.808614,30
SHAPE02322,46.25965,11.808679,31
SHAPE02322,46.259445,11.808859,32
SHAPE02322,46.2594,11.808887,33
SHAPE02322,46.2594,11.808887,34
SHAPE02322,46.25922,11.808995,35
SHAPE02322,46.25917,11.809015,36
SHAPE02322,46.259106,11.809019,37
SHAPE02322,46.259068,11.809011,38
SHAPE02322,46.259033,11.808984,39
SHAPE02322,46.25901,11.80895,40
SHAPE02322,46.25858,11.807961,41
SHAPE02322,46.25854,11.807846,42
SHAPE02322,46.258522,11.807732,43
SHAPE02322,46.25853,11.807608,44
SHAPE02322,46.258564,11.807503,45
SHAPE02322,46.258625,11.807428,46
SHAPE02322,46.258713,11.807383,47
SHAPE02322,46.259,11.807333,48
SHAPE02322,46.259132,11.807324,49
SHAPE02322,46.259266,11.80728,50
SHAPE02322,46.25933,11.807214,51
SHAPE02322,46.259354,11.807155,52
SHAPE02322,46.25937,11.807081,53
SHAPE02322,46.259357,11.806945,54
SHAPE02322,46.259323,11.806863,55
SHAPE02322,46.259212,11.806756,56
SHAPE02322,46.25907,11.806665,57
SHAPE02322,46.259007,11.806539,58
SHAPE02322,46.258957,11.806362,59
SHAPE02322,46.258957,11.806176,60
SHAPE02322,46.25911,11.80549,61
SHAPE02322,46.2592,11.805092,62
SHAPE02322,46.259212,11.80502,63
SHAPE02322,46.25923,11.804891,64
SHAPE02322,46.25922,11.80474,65
SHAPE02322,46.25921,11.804531,66
SHAPE02322,46.259205,11.804301,67
SHAPE02322,46.259216,11.804158,68
SHAPE02322,46.25934,11.803285,69
SHAPE02322,46.259342,11.803168,70
SHAPE02322,46.25934,11.803049,71
SHAPE02322,46.25931,11.802976,72
SHAPE02322,46.25927,11.802895,73
SHAPE02322,46.25905,11.802543,74
SHAPE02322,46.25903,11.802438,75
SHAPE02322,46.25869,11.802484,76
SHAPE02322,46.25869,11.802484,77
SHAPE02322,46.258057,11.802568,78
SHAPE02322,46.257526,11.802494,79
SHAPE02322,46.257328,11.802314,80
SHAPE02322,46.25714,11.802183,81
SHAPE02322,46.25695,11.802154,82
SHAPE02322,46.25679,11.802276,83
SHAPE02322,46.25681,11.802531,84
SHAPE02322,46.256927,11.802833,85
SHAPE02322,46.256954,11.803061,86
SHAPE02322,46.256886,11.803211,87
SHAPE02322,46.256767,11.803212,88
SHAPE02322,46.25649,11.80306,89
SHAPE02322,46.256226,11.802805,90
SHAPE02322,46.2561,11.802548,91
SHAPE02322,46.25591,11.802103,92
SHAPE02322,46.255653,11.801192,93
SHAPE02322,46.255573,11.800345,94
SHAPE02322,46.255524,11.800163,95
SHAPE02322,46.255344,11.79975,96
SHAPE02322,46.255116,11.799557,97
SHAPE02322,46.25491,11.799555,98
SHAPE02322,46.254852,11.799591,99
SHAPE02322,46.254803,11.799654,100
SHAPE02322,46.25475,11.799751,101
SHAPE02322,46.25472,11.799915,102
SHAPE02322,46.25471,11.800059,103
SHAPE02322,46.25471,11.800059,104
SHAPE02322,46.254696,11.80037,105
SHAPE02322,46.25468,11.80057,106
SHAPE02322,46.25462,11.801316,107
SHAPE02322,46.25435,11.801871,108
SHAPE02322,46.254208,11.802516,109
SHAPE02322,46.254112,11.802622,110
SHAPE02322,46.25396,11.802648,111
SHAPE02322,46.252815,11.802494,112
SHAPE02322,46.252815,11.802494,113
SHAPE02322,46.252216,11.802413,114
SHAPE02322,46.25133,11.802289,115
SHAPE02322,46.250866,11.802286,116
SHAPE02322,46.25013,11.802172,117
SHAPE02322,46.249676,11.802157,118
SHAPE02322,46.249393,11.802293,119
SHAPE02322,46.248585,11.802809,120
SHAPE02322,46.248337,11.80305,121
SHAPE02322,46.24815,11.803136,122
SHAPE02322,46.24761,11.803185,123
SHAPE02322,46.24746,11.80326,124
SHAPE02322,46.24728,11.803399,125
SHAPE02322,46.2471,11.803417,126
SHAPE02322,46.246822,11.803272,127
SHAPE02322,46.246662,11.803271,128
SHAPE02322,46.24639,11.80348,129
SHAPE02322,46.245567,11.804086,130
SHAPE02322,46.244923,11.804446,131
SHAPE02322,46.244335,11.804751,132
SHAPE02322,46.24399,11.804925,133
SHAPE02322,46.243736,11.805046,134
SHAPE02322,46.243607,11.80506,135
SHAPE02322,46.24349,11.805058,136
SHAPE02322,46.243305,11.805015,137
SHAPE02322,46.243237,11.805018,138
SHAPE02322,46.243164,11.805047,139
SHAPE02322,46.243073,11.805116,140
SHAPE02322,46.242992,11.805194,141
SHAPE02322,46.242912,11.805286,142
SHAPE02322,46.24283,11.805366,143
SHAPE02322,46.242767,11.805387,144
SHAPE02322,46.242695,11.805384,145
SHAPE02322,46.24262,11.80536,146
SHAPE02322,46.242416,11.805264,147
SHAPE02322,46.24221,11.805181,148
SHAPE02322,46.242134,11.805143,149
SHAPE02322,46.24208,11.805135,150
SHAPE02322,46.24203,11.805144,151
SHAPE02322,46.241978,11.805179,152
SHAPE02322,46.241924,11.805232,153
SHAPE02322,46.241814,11.805338,154
SHAPE02322,46.24174,11.805384,155
SHAPE02322,46.241615,11.805408,156
SHAPE02322,46.241405,11.80546,157
SHAPE02322,46.241226,11.805536,158
SHAPE02322,46.24111,11.805621,159
SHAPE02322,46.24091,11.805813,160
SHAPE02322,46.24076,11.805932,161
SHAPE02322,46.240696,11.80594,162
SHAPE02322,46.2406,11.805954,163
SHAPE02322,46.2405,11.80594,164
SHAPE02322,46.240295,11.805883,165
SHAPE02322,46.240223,11.805872,166
SHAPE02322,46.240173,11.805886,167
SHAPE02322,46.240154,11.805925,168
SHAPE02322,46.240147,11.805946,169
SHAPE02322,46.240135,11.806028,170
SHAPE02322,46.240158,11.806086,171
SHAPE02322,46.240223,11.806138,172
SHAPE02322,46.24045,11.80616,173
SHAPE02322,46.24075,11.806198,174
SHAPE02322,46.241234,11.805872,175
SHAPE02322,46.24211,11.805681,176
SHAPE02322,46.24226,11.805679,177
SHAPE02322,46.24229,11.80582,178
SHAPE02322,46.242203,11.805907,179
SHAPE02322,46.242012,11.805967,180
SHAPE02322,46.24181,11.806077,181
SHAPE02322,46.241432,11.806269,182
SHAPE02322,46.241173,11.806302,183
SHAPE02322,46.240635,11.806598,184
SHAPE02322,46.240456,11.806595,185
SHAPE02322,46.240093,11.806468,186
SHAPE02322,46.239613,11.806289,187
SHAPE02322,46.23931,11.806252,188
SHAPE02322,46.238922,11.806315,189
SHAPE02322,46.238567,11.806268,190
SHAPE02322,46.23804,11.806712,191
SHAPE02322,46.237835,11.806787,192
SHAPE02322,46.23749,11.80665,193
SHAPE02322,46.237385,11.806608,194
SHAPE02322,46.237274,11.806576,195
SHAPE02322,46.237114,11.806622,196
SHAPE02322,46.237045,11.806678,197
SHAPE02322,46.236965,11.806786,198
SHAPE02322,46.236633,11.807188,199
SHAPE02322,46.2365,11.807241,200
SHAPE02322,46.23634,11.807265,201
SHAPE02322,46.23604,11.807229,202
SHAPE02322,46.235737,11.807158,203
SHAPE02322,46.234528,11.807107,204
SHAPE02322,46.23446,11.807141,205
SHAPE02322,46.2344,11.807177,206
SHAPE02322,46.23438,11.807244,207
SHAPE02322,46.234398,11.80734,208
SHAPE02322,46.234444,11.80737,209
SHAPE02322,46.234776,11.807318,210
SHAPE02322,46.234947,11.807315,211
SHAPE02322,46.23513,11.807363,212
SHAPE02322,46.235546,11.807474,213
SHAPE02322,46.23567,11.807507,214
SHAPE02322,46.235718,11.807546,215
SHAPE02322,46.23574,11.807577,216
SHAPE02322,46.235752,11.807674,217
SHAPE02322,46.235733,11.80771,218
SHAPE02322,46.235687,11.80773,219
SHAPE02322,46.235626,11.807721,220
SHAPE02322,46.235405,11.807606,221
SHAPE02322,46.235184,11.807588,222
SHAPE02322,46.23441,11.807766,223
SHAPE02322,46.234013,11.807722,224
SHAPE02322,46.233517,11.807633,225
SHAPE02322,46.233307,11.807616,226
SHAPE02322,46.23271,11.807829,227
SHAPE02322,46.23258,11.80786,228
SHAPE02322,46.23245,11.807869,229
SHAPE02322,46.232277,11.807832,230
SHAPE02322,46.23211,11.807748,231
SHAPE02322,46.23186,11.807528,232
SHAPE02322,46.23176,11.807479,233
SHAPE02322,46.23169,11.807484,234
SHAPE02322,46.231632,11.807517,235
SHAPE02322,46.231472,11.807847,236
SHAPE02322,46.231316,11.808212,237
SHAPE02322,46.231228,11.808406,238
SHAPE02322,46.231148,11.808541,239
SHAPE02322,46.231026,11.808647,240
SHAPE02322,46.230896,11.808727,241
SHAPE02322,46.230778,11.808781,242
SHAPE02322,46.230637,11.808794,243
SHAPE02322,46.230507,11.808791,244
SHAPE02322,46.230373,11.808778,245
SHAPE02322,46.230053,11.808745,246
SHAPE02322,46.22972,11.808711,247
SHAPE02322,46.22963,11.808706,248
SHAPE02322,46.229496,11.808693,249
SHAPE02322,46.229385,11.808696,250
SHAPE02322,46.229275,11.808711,251
SHAPE02322,46.22918,11.80874,252
SHAPE02322,46.22895,11.808828,253
SHAPE02322,46.22872,11.80887,254
SHAPE02322,46.228466,11.808878,255
SHAPE02322,46.228275,11.808845,256
SHAPE02322,46.228077,11.808713,257
SHAPE02322,46.227886,11.808509,258
SHAPE02322,46.227837,11.808464,259
SHAPE02322,46.227737,11.808439,260
SHAPE02322,46.22759,11.808507,261
SHAPE02322,46.22705,11.809011,262
SHAPE02322,46.22694,11.809076,263
SHAPE02322,46.226906,11.809077,264
SHAPE02322,46.226906,11.809077,265
SHAPE02322,46.226852,11.809078,266
SHAPE02322,46.226593,11.809082,267
SHAPE02322,46.22638,11.809,268
SHAPE02322,46.226204,11.808802,269
SHAPE02322,46.22616,11.808576,270
SHAPE02322,46.225826,11.807025,271
SHAPE02322,46.22576,11.806869,272
SHAPE02322,46.22564,11.806741,273
SHAPE02322,46.225475,11.806721,274
SHAPE02322,46.225338,11.806834,275
SHAPE02322,46.22484,11.807507,276
SHAPE02322,46.22467,11.807832,277
SHAPE02322,46.22459,11.80788,278
SHAPE02322,46.22455,11.807887,279
SHAPE02322,46.2245,11.807869,280
SHAPE02322,46.224445,11.807807,281
SHAPE02322,46.224396,11.807724,282
SHAPE02322,46.224354,11.807645,283
SHAPE02322,46.22434,11.807544,284
SHAPE02322,46.224407,11.807186,285
SHAPE02322,46.224438,11.806993,286
SHAPE02322,46.224445,11.806934,287
SHAPE02322,46.224438,11.806859,288
SHAPE02322,46.224422,11.806785,289
SHAPE02322,46.224396,11.806721,290
SHAPE02322,46.224346,11.806649,291
SHAPE02322,46.224285,11.806623,292
SHAPE02322,46.22422,11.806608,293
SHAPE02322,46.224136,11.806622,294
SHAPE02322,46.224075,11.806638,295
SHAPE02322,46.224003,11.806669,296
SHAPE02322,46.223953,11.806711,297
SHAPE02322,46.223904,11.806776,298
SHAPE02322,46.223827,11.806859,299
SHAPE02322,46.223736,11.806917,300
SHAPE02322,46.22359,11.806974,301
SHAPE02322,46.223446,11.807,302
SHAPE02322,46.223267,11.807032,303
SHAPE02322,46.22318,11.80705,304
SHAPE02322,46.22311,11.807079,305
SHAPE02322,46.22307,11.807103,306
SHAPE02322,46.223007,11.807173,307
SHAPE02322,46.22298,11.807281,308
SHAPE02322,46.22295,11.807424,309
SHAPE02322,46.22288,11.807766,310
SHAPE02322,46.222794,11.808489,311
SHAPE02322,46.222748,11.808647,312
SHAPE02322,46.222675,11.808818,313
SHAPE02322,46.222584,11.808987,314
SHAPE02322,46.222546,11.809131,315
SHAPE02322,46.22254,11.80921,316
SHAPE02322,46.22254,11.80921,317
SHAPE02322,46.222546,11.809131,318
SHAPE02322,46.222584,11.808987,319
SHAPE02322,46.222675,11.808818,320
SHAPE02322,46.222748,11.808647,321
SHAPE02322,46.222794,11.808489,322
SHAPE02322,46.22273,11.809471,323
SHAPE02322,46.222706,11.809699,324
SHAPE02322,46.222664,11.809887,325
SHAPE02322,46.222546,11.810036,326
SHAPE02322,46.22192,11.810765,327
SHAPE02322,46.22111,11.811349,328
SHAPE02322,46.220917,11.811378,329
SHAPE02322,46.220592,11.811172,330
SHAPE02322,46.22047,11.811152,331
SHAPE02322,46.220303,11.811275,332
SHAPE02322,46.21978,11.812004,333
SHAPE02322,46.2196,11.812075,334
SHAPE02322,46.21929,11.812016,335
SHAPE02322,46.219055,11.812047,336
SHAPE02322,46.21856,11.812473,337
SHAPE02322,46.218235,11.812672,338
SHAPE02322,46.2181,11.812732,339
SHAPE02322,46.21798,11.812812,340
SHAPE02322,46.21778,11.812979,341
SHAPE02322,46.217525,11.813198,342
SHAPE02322,46.21702,11.813643,343
SHAPE02322,46.21658,11.814015,344
SHAPE02322,46.216297,11.814247,345
SHAPE02322,46.216137,11.814306,346
SHAPE02322,46.215992,11.814368,347
SHAPE02322,46.215942,11.814401,348
SHAPE02322,46.21587,11.814484,349
SHAPE02322,46.21581,11.81456,350
SHAPE02322,46.21571,11.814631,351
SHAPE02322,46.215652,11.814661,352
SHAPE02322,46.21555,11.814675,353
SHAPE02322,46.215137,11.814767,354
SHAPE02322,46.214638,11.814814,355
SHAPE02322,46.214127,11.815184,356
SHAPE02322,46.21359,11.81531,357
SHAPE02322,46.213234,11.815609,358
SHAPE02322,46.21263,11.815886,359
SHAPE02322,46.211525,11.816468,360
SHAPE02322,46.211117,11.816833,361
SHAPE02322,46.21075,11.81731,362
SHAPE02322,46.21063,11.817444,363
SHAPE02322,46.210346,11.817472,364
SHAPE02322,46.209915,11.817183,365
SHAPE02322,46.209763,11.817172,366
SHAPE02322,46.209446,11.817431,367
SHAPE02322,46.20925,11.817482,368
SHAPE02322,46.20895,11.817476,369
SHAPE02322,46.20876,11.817447,370
SHAPE02322,46.20859,11.817332,371
SHAPE02322,46.208324,11.81726,372
SHAPE02322,46.20776,11.817245,373
SHAPE02322,46.20709,11.817457,374
SHAPE02322,46.206875,11.817391,375
SHAPE02322,46.20679,11.817214,376
SHAPE02322,46.206734,11.816955,377
SHAPE02322,46.20665,11.816828,378
SHAPE02322,46.206535,11.816801,379
SHAPE02322,46.206394,11.816875,380
SHAPE02322,46.206306,11.817048,381
SHAPE02322,46.206303,11.81727,382
SHAPE02322,46.20629,11.817581,383
SHAPE02322,46.206074,11.818226,384
SHAPE02322,46.205936,11.81832,385
SHAPE02322,46.205345,11.818497,386
SHAPE02322,46.205193,11.818609,387
SHAPE02322,46.204956,11.819021,388
SHAPE02322,46.204872,11.819064,389
SHAPE02322,46.204815,11.819035,390
SHAPE02322,46.2045,11.818641,391
SHAPE02322,46.20444,11.818595,392
SHAPE02322,46.20441,11.81859,393
SHAPE02322,46.20441,11.81859,394
SHAPE02322,46.20439,11.818587,395
SHAPE02322,46.204338,11.818611,396
SHAPE02322,46.20427,11.818694,397
SHAPE02322,46.203926,11.819623,398
SHAPE02322,46.203804,11.819765,399
SHAPE02322,46.20308,11.820002,400
SHAPE02322,46.202286,11.82014,401
SHAPE02322,46.20193,11.820414,402
SHAPE02322,46.20173,11.820514,403
SHAPE02322,46.2015,11.820525,404
SHAPE02322,46.201015,11.820279,405
SHAPE02322,46.200455,11.82038,406
SHAPE02322,46.199665,11.820723,407
SHAPE02322,46.198906,11.820983,408
SHAPE02322,46.198383,11.821268,409
SHAPE02322,46.198048,11.821223,410
SHAPE02322,46.197384,11.821007,411
SHAPE02322,46.197174,11.820932,412
SHAPE02322,46.19702,11.820903,413
SHAPE02322,46.19691,11.82093,414
SHAPE02322,46.196815,11.820999,415
SHAPE02322,46.196747,11.821123,416
SHAPE02322,46.19671,11.821317,417
SHAPE02322,46.1967,11.821496,418
SHAPE02322,46.196682,11.821697,419
SHAPE02322,46.196636,11.821847,420
SHAPE02322,46.19639,11.822321,421
SHAPE02322,46.19591,11.822839,422
SHAPE02322,46.19532,11.823153,423
SHAPE02322,46.19481,11.823476,424
SHAPE02322,46.194588,11.823549,425
SHAPE02322,46.194424,11.823503,426
SHAPE02322,46.194107,11.822799,427
SHAPE02322,46.193966,11.82254,428
SHAPE02322,46.19386,11.822442,429
SHAPE02322,46.193707,11.82242,430
SHAPE02322,46.19362,11.822467,431
SHAPE02322,46.19358,11.822514,432
SHAPE02322,46.193504,11.822618,433
SHAPE02322,46.193436,11.822791,434
SHAPE02322,46.193398,11.823369,435
SHAPE02322,46.193447,11.823836,436
SHAPE02322,46.193386,11.824018,437
SHAPE02322,46.192932,11.824477,438
SHAPE02322,46.19247,11.824769,439
SHAPE02322,46.191833,11.824957,440
SHAPE02322,46.191338,11.824969,441
SHAPE02322,46.19079,11.824882,442
SHAPE02322,46.19031,11.824626,443
SHAPE02322,46.189743,11.82434,444
SHAPE02322,46.18956,11.824313,445
SHAPE02322,46.189465,11.824352,446
SHAPE02322,46.189358,11.824477,447
SHAPE02322,46.18942,11.824583,448
SHAPE02322,46.18951,11.824888,449
SHAPE02322,46.1895,11.825119,450
SHAPE02322,46.189484,11.825307,451
SHAPE02322,46.189526,11.825419,452
SHAPE02322,46.189636,11.825418,453
SHAPE02322,46.189674,11.825396,454
SHAPE02322,46.189743,11.825379,455
SHAPE02322,46.189808,11.825364,456
SHAPE02322,46.189808,11.825364,457
SHAPE02322,46.190018,11.825315,458
SHAPE02322,46.19033,11.825404,459
SHAPE02322,46.19071,11.825627,460
SHAPE02322,46.190838,11.825733,461
SHAPE02322,46.19086,11.825838,462
SHAPE02322,46.19085,11.825942,463
SHAPE02322,46.190765,11.826039,464
SHAPE02322,46.190487,11.826083,465
SHAPE02322,46.19032,11.826131,466
SHAPE02322,46.190193,11.826263,467
SHAPE02322,46.190144,11.826411,468
SHAPE02322,46.190155,11.826587,469
SHAPE02322,46.1903,11.827024,470
SHAPE02322,46.190342,11.827149,471
SHAPE02322,46.190346,11.827257,472
SHAPE02322,46.190342,11.827309,473
SHAPE02322,46.19033,11.82742,474
SHAPE02322,46.19031,11.827531,475
SHAPE02322,46.190285,11.827618,476
SHAPE02322,46.190014,11.828579,477
SHAPE02322,46.189926,11.828788,478
SHAPE02322,46.189774,11.828979,479
SHAPE02322,46.189083,11.829515,480
SHAPE02322,46.188965,11.829565,481
SHAPE02322,46.188572,11.829739,482
SHAPE02322,46.18828,11.829903,483
SHAPE02322,46.18798,11.830058,484
SHAPE02322,46.187603,11.83027,485
SHAPE02322,46.18741,11.830371,486
SHAPE02322,46.18706,11.830459,487
SHAPE02322,46.18706,11.830459,488
SHAPE02322,46.18593,11.830745,489
SHAPE02322,46.185818,11.830772,490
SHAPE02322,46.1858,11.830778,491
SHAPE02322,46.18377,11.831324,492
SHAPE02322,46.182392,11.831693,493
SHAPE02322,46.182392,11.831693,494
SHAPE02322,46.18231,11.831716,495
SHAPE02322,46.18153,11.831921,496
SHAPE02322,46.181458,11.831939,497
SHAPE02322,46.181435,11.831946,498
SHAPE02322,46.181164,11.832016,499
SHAPE02322,46.180008,11.832322,500
SHAPE02322,46.179962,11.832334,501
SHAPE02322,46.179535,11.832446,502
SHAPE02322,46.179417,11.832465,503
SHAPE02322,46.179417,11.832465,504
SHAPE02322,46.179157,11.832505,505
SHAPE02322,46.17906,11.832493,506
SHAPE02322,46.178947,11.832454,507
SHAPE02322,46.17879,11.832376,508
SHAPE02322,46.178604,11.832291,509
SHAPE02322,46.178394,11.832192,510
SHAPE02322,46.178158,11.832075,511
SHAPE02322,46.17795,11.831957,512
SHAPE02322,46.177925,11.831938,513
SHAPE02322,46.17789,11.831897,514
SHAPE02322,46.177853,11.831832,515
SHAPE02322,46.177788,11.831719,516
SHAPE02322,46.177704,11.831553,517
SHAPE02322,46.177643,11.831435,518
SHAPE02322,46.177643,11.831435,519
SHAPE02322,46.177597,11.831348,520
SHAPE02322,46.177536,11.831222,521
SHAPE02322,46.1775,11.831152,522
SHAPE02322,46.177494,11.83113,523
SHAPE02322,46.177418,11.830953,524
SHAPE02322,46.17733,11.830742,525
SHAPE02322,46.177296,11.830679,526
SHAPE02322,46.177242,11.830615,527
SHAPE02322,46.177208,11.830599,528
SHAPE02322,46.17639,11.830569,529
SHAPE02322,46.176342,11.830567,530
SHAPE02322,46.175976,11.830544,531
SHAPE02322,46.175747,11.83055,532
SHAPE02322,46.175724,11.830537,533
SHAPE02322,46.175686,11.830523,534
SHAPE02322,46.175663,11.830497,535
SHAPE02322,46.175724,11.82984,536
SHAPE02322,46.175743,11.829627,537
SHAPE02322,46.175755,11.829534,538
SHAPE02322,46.175743,11.8294,539
SHAPE02322,46.175735,11.829268,540
SHAPE02322,46.175724,11.829165,541
SHAPE02322,46.17568,11.828798,542
SHAPE02322,46.17567,11.828746,543
SHAPE02322,46.175648,11.828531,544
SHAPE02322,46.175625,11.828334,545
SHAPE02322,46.175613,11.828268,546
SHAPE02322,46.17557,11.828179,547
SHAPE02322,46.17551,11.828136,548
SHAPE02322,46.175404,11.828106,549
SHAPE02322,46.175293,11.828066,550
SHAPE02322,46.175213,11.828036,551
SHAPE02322,46.174896,11.827845,552
SHAPE02322,46.174732,11.827747,553
SHAPE02322,46.17472,11.827785,554
SHAPE02322,46.17469,11.827912,555
SHAPE02322,46.17448,11.828644,556
SHAPE02322,46.17448,11.828644,557
SHAPE02322,46.17469,11.827912,558
SHAPE02322,46.17472,11.827785,559
SHAPE02322,46.174732,11.827747,560
SHAPE02322,46.1747,11.827729,561
SHAPE02322,46.1745,11.827615,562
SHAPE02322,46.173622,11.827087,563
SHAPE02322,46.172318,11.826324,564
SHAPE02322,46.172165,11.826217,565
SHAPE02322,46.171993,11.826082,566
SHAPE02322,46.17181,11.825871,567
SHAPE02322,46.17174,11.82574,568
SHAPE02322,46.171684,11.825583,569
SHAPE02322,46.171623,11.82539,570
SHAPE02322,46.171566,11.825109,571
SHAPE02322,46.17144,11.824331,572
SHAPE02322,46.17144,11.824331,573
SHAPE02322,46.171432,11.824293,574
SHAPE02322,46.171345,11.823954,575
SHAPE02322,46.171307,11.823844,576
SHAPE02322,46.171055,11.823503,577
SHAPE02322,46.17093,11.823342,578
SHAPE02322,46.170845,11.823199,579
SHAPE02322,46.170795,11.823074,580
SHAPE02322,46.170757,11.822992,581
SHAPE02322,46.17073,11.822957,582
SHAPE02322,46.17067,11.822913,583
SHAPE02322,46.17055,11.822842,584
SHAPE02322,46.17048,11.822768,585
SHAPE02322,46.170322,11.822545,586
SHAPE02322,46.170135,11.822305,587
SHAPE02322,46.16988,11.822092,588
SHAPE02322,46.168972,11.821812,589
SHAPE02322,46.16861,11.821704,590
SHAPE02322,46.168423,11.821666,591
SHAPE02322,46.167828,11.821582,592
SHAPE02322,46.167217,11.82151,593
SHAPE02322,46.166004,11.821362,594
SHAPE02322,46.16356,11.821052,595
SHAPE02322,46.162617,11.820878,596
SHAPE02322,46.162388,11.820839,597
SHAPE02322,46.1619,11.820755,598
SHAPE02322,46.16147,11.820674,599
SHAPE02322,46.161236,11.820623,600
SHAPE02322,46.161106,11.820579,601
SHAPE02322,46.160984,11.820532,602
SHAPE02322,46.160877,11.82047,603
SHAPE02322,46.160778,11.820397,604
SHAPE02322,46.16056,11.820223,605
SHAPE02322,46.160103,11.819819,606
SHAPE02322,46.160103,11.819819,607
SHAPE02322,46.15981,11.819558,608
SHAPE02322,46.157833,11.817812,609
SHAPE02322,46.15763,11.817611,610
SHAPE02322,46.157406,11.817323,611
SHAPE02322,46.157032,11.816504,612
SHAPE02322,46.156445,11.815091,613
SHAPE02322,46.156258,11.814637,614
SHAPE02322,46.15623,11.8146,615
SHAPE02322,46.15623,11.8146,616
SHAPE02322,46.156116,11.814453,617
SHAPE02322,46.156025,11.814279,618
SHAPE02322,46.15601,11.814215,619
SHAPE02322,46.156017,11.814154,620
SHAPE02322,46.15601,11.814093,621
SHAPE02322,46.155987,11.814041,622
SHAPE02322,46.155956,11.813943,623
SHAPE02322,46.15592,11.813822,624
SHAPE02322,46.155865,11.813719,625
SHAPE02322,46.155613,11.813119,626
SHAPE02322,46.155464,11.812653,627
SHAPE02322,46.155376,11.812303,628
SHAPE02322,46.155315,11.81188,629
SHAPE02322,46.15526,11.811479,630
SHAPE02322,46.15514,11.810641,631
SHAPE02322,46.15477,11.807648,632
SHAPE02322,46.15473,11.807477,633
SHAPE02322,46.15464,11.807178,634
SHAPE02322,46.15451,11.806625,635
SHAPE02322,46.154488,11.806467,636
SHAPE02322,46.154488,11.806341,637
SHAPE02322,46.15449,11.806224,638
SHAPE02322,46.154503,11.806134,639
SHAPE02322,46.154507,11.806025,640
SHAPE02322,46.15453,11.80595,641
SHAPE02322,46.15453,11.80595,642
SHAPE02322,46.154556,11.80585,643
SHAPE02322,46.154568,11.805778,644
SHAPE02322,46.154617,11.805611,645
SHAPE02322,46.15473,11.805355,646
SHAPE02322,46.1548,11.805214,647
SHAPE02322,46.154858,11.805085,648
SHAPE02322,46.154896,11.804999,649
SHAPE02322,46.154892,11.804914,650
SHAPE02322,46.154877,11.804839,651
SHAPE02322,46.154854,11.80478,652
SHAPE02322,46.154835,11.804752,653
SHAPE02322,46.154816,11.804721,654
SHAPE02322,46.154804,11.804699,655
SHAPE02322,46.154644,11.804427,656
SHAPE02322,46.154556,11.804293,657
SHAPE02322,46.15447,11.804195,658
SHAPE02322,46.154423,11.804148,659
SHAPE02322,46.154213,11.803938,660
SHAPE02322,46.154068,11.803733,661
SHAPE02322,46.15296,11.802027,662
SHAPE02322,46.152824,11.801801,663
SHAPE02322,46.152485,11.801339,664
SHAPE02322,46.15236,11.801221,665
SHAPE02322,46.151966,11.800916,666
SHAPE02322,46.151966,11.800916,667
SHAPE02322,46.15174,11.800717,668
SHAPE02322,46.151474,11.800427,669
SHAPE02322,46.15135,11.800302,670
SHAPE02322,46.151268,11.80019,671
SHAPE02322,46.151226,11.800132,672
SHAPE02322,46.151077,11.79984,673
SHAPE02322,46.151062,11.79981,674
SHAPE02322,46.15103,11.799729,675
SHAPE02322,46.15093,11.79938,676
SHAPE02322,46.15088,11.799059,677
SHAPE02322,46.150837,11.798837,678
SHAPE02322,46.150776,11.79848,679
SHAPE02322,46.150772,11.798444,680
SHAPE02322,46.150753,11.798325,681
SHAPE02322,46.15075,11.798294,682
SHAPE02322,46.15073,11.798066,683
SHAPE02322,46.150726,11.797983,684
SHAPE02322,46.15073,11.797884,685
SHAPE02322,46.150745,11.797726,686
SHAPE02322,46.150764,11.797604,687
SHAPE02322,46.150784,11.797483,688
SHAPE02322,46.150806,11.797397,689
SHAPE02322,46.150833,11.797302,690
SHAPE02322,46.150845,11.797204,691
SHAPE02322,46.150852,11.797064,692
SHAPE02322,46.15086,11.796983,693
SHAPE02322,46.150867,11.79686,694
SHAPE02322,46.15089,11.796625,695
SHAPE02322,46.150906,11.796496,696
SHAPE02322,46.150948,11.796167,697
SHAPE02322,46.15097,11.795989,698
SHAPE02322,46.150974,11.795931,699
SHAPE02322,46.150986,11.795709,700
SHAPE02322,46.150986,11.795582,701
SHAPE02322,46.150974,11.795458,702
SHAPE02322,46.150955,11.795355,703
SHAPE02322,46.150925,11.795209,704
SHAPE02322,46.150898,11.795091,705
SHAPE02322,46.15081,11.794856,706
SHAPE02322,46.15078,11.794662,707
SHAPE02322,46.150738,11.794505,708
SHAPE02322,46.15071,11.794412,709
SHAPE02322,46.15071,11.794412,710
SHAPE02322,46.150738,11.794505,711
SHAPE02322,46.15078,11.794662,712
SHAPE02322,46.15081,11.794856,713
SHAPE02322,46.150734,11.794695,714
SHAPE02322,46.15062,11.794473,715
SHAPE02322,46.150543,11.794323,716
SHAPE02322,46.150517,11.79427,717
SHAPE02322,46.150486,11.794193,718
SHAPE02322,46.150463,11.794107,719
SHAPE02322,46.15045,11.793996,720
SHAPE02322,46.15043,11.793625,721
SHAPE02322,46.150417,11.793427,722
SHAPE02322,46.1504,11.793124,723
SHAPE02322,46.15038,11.79294,724
SHAPE02322,46.150352,11.792791,725
SHAPE02322,46.150284,11.792505,726
SHAPE02322,46.150177,11.792214,727
SHAPE02322,46.15009,11.792041,728
SHAPE02322,46.14989,11.791749,729
SHAPE02322,46.14968,11.791475,730
SHAPE02322,46.14968,11.791475,731
SHAPE02322,46.149548,11.791304,732
SHAPE02322,46.149292,11.791222,733
SHAPE02322,46.14894,11.791108,734
SHAPE02322,46.148617,11.790908,735
SHAPE02322,46.14819,11.790605,736
SHAPE02322,46.147476,11.79028,737
SHAPE02322,46.147263,11.790169,738
SHAPE02322,46.147133,11.790069,739
SHAPE02322,46.14692,11.789852,740
SHAPE02322,46.146854,11.789778,741
SHAPE02322,46.14666,11.789546,742
SHAPE02322,46.146507,11.789253,743
SHAPE02322,46.14637,11.788857,744
SHAPE02322,46.146183,11.788129,745
SHAPE02322,46.146053,11.787414,746
SHAPE02322,46.14596,11.787062,747
SHAPE02322,46.14539,11.78606,748
SHAPE02322,46.145237,11.78579,749
SHAPE02322,46.145237,11.78579,750
SHAPE02322,46.14519,11.78571,751
SHAPE02322,46.145023,11.785407,752
SHAPE02322,46.14495,11.785296,753
SHAPE02322,46.144756,11.784988,754
SHAPE02322,46.144543,11.784483,755
SHAPE02322,46.144485,11.784328,756
SHAPE02322,46.14446,11.784263,757
SHAPE02322,46.144444,11.784232,758
SHAPE02322,46.14426,11.783813,759
SHAPE02322,46.144096,11.783511,760
SHAPE02322,46.144012,11.783416,761
SHAPE02322,46.1436,11.783002,762
SHAPE02322,46.143524,11.782854,763
SHAPE02322,46.14349,11.782646,764
SHAPE02322,46.143486,11.782415,765
SHAPE02322,46.1435,11.782186,766
SHAPE02322,46.14359,11.781859,767
SHAPE02322,46.14368,11.781573,768
SHAPE02322,46.14372,11.781233,769
SHAPE02322,46.14372,11.780973,770
SHAPE02322,46.14366,11.78054,771
SHAPE02322,46.143597,11.780185,772
SHAPE02322,46.143536,11.779983,773
SHAPE02322,46.143406,11.779697,774
SHAPE02322,46.14307,11.779077,775
SHAPE02322,46.142868,11.778749,776
SHAPE02322,46.142807,11.778599,777
SHAPE02322,46.14266,11.77791,778
SHAPE02322,46.142414,11.776853,779
SHAPE02322,46.142197,11.775824,780
SHAPE02322,46.142094,11.775444,781
SHAPE02322,46.141964,11.775096,782
SHAPE02322,46.14185,11.774808,783
SHAPE02322,46.141747,11.774626,784
SHAPE02322,46.141533,11.774414,785
SHAPE02322,46.14139,11.774295,786
SHAPE02322,46.14117,11.774112,787
SHAPE02322,46.140774,11.77384,788
SHAPE02322,46.140533,11.773727,789
SHAPE02322,46.140533,11.773727,790
SHAPE02322,46.140465,11.773695,791
SHAPE02322,46.14017,11.773657,792
SHAPE02322,46.13996,11.773549,793
SHAPE02322,46.139927,11.773459,794
SHAPE02322,46.13989,11.773407,795
SHAPE02322,46.139812,11.77336,796
SHAPE02322,46.13975,11.773357,797
SHAPE02322,46.139675,11.773396,798
SHAPE02322,46.139526,11.773295,799
SHAPE02322,46.139328,11.77301,800
SHAPE02322,46.13902,11.772627,801
SHAPE02322,46.1387,11.772122,802
SHAPE02322,46.138435,11.771514,803
SHAPE02322,46.13831,11.771221,804
SHAPE02322,46.138058,11.770631,805
SHAPE02322,46.13778,11.770376,806
SHAPE02322,46.137203,11.769896,807
SHAPE02322,46.136692,11.769435,808
SHAPE02322,46.136456,11.769287,809
SHAPE02322,46.13617,11.769295,810
SHAPE02322,46.1349,11.769609,811
SHAPE02322,46.134434,11.769812,812
SHAPE02322,46.13399,11.769852,813
SHAPE02322,46.133568,11.769796,814
SHAPE02322,46.13345,11.769746,815
SHAPE02322,46.133278,11.769589,816
SHAPE02322,46.13319,11.769485,817
SHAPE02322,46.132828,11.769053,818
SHAPE02322,46.132603,11.768768,819
SHAPE02322,46.13244,11.768612,820
SHAPE02322,46.132248,11.768587,821
SHAPE02322,46.132072,11.768626,822
SHAPE02322,46.131493,11.768947,823
SHAPE02322,46.131493,11.768947,824
SHAPE02322,46.130768,11.769347,825
SHAPE02322,46.130524,11.769391,826
SHAPE02322,46.13033,11.769363,827
SHAPE02322,46.129204,11.76896,828
SHAPE02322,46.129044,11.769002,829
SHAPE02322,46.128567,11.769287,830
SHAPE02322,46.12839,11.769371,831
SHAPE02322,46.128036,11.76954,832
SHAPE02322,46.127205,11.76964,833
SHAPE02322,46.126705,11.769654,834
SHAPE02322,46.126507,11.769668,835
SHAPE02322,46.12624,11.769834,836
SHAPE02322,46.12602,11.770132,837
SHAPE02322,46.125637,11.770661,838
SHAPE02322,46.125305,11.771118,839
SHAPE02322,46.125027,11.771338,840
SHAPE02322,46.124737,11.771499,841
SHAPE02322,46.12452,11.771598,842
SHAPE02322,46.12422,11.771678,843
SHAPE02322,46.123955,11.771818,844
SHAPE02322,46.123753,11.771926,845
SHAPE02322,46.123615,11.772006,846
SHAPE02322,46.123493,11.772106,847
SHAPE02322,46.123337,11.772325,848
SHAPE02322,46.12311,11.772674,849
SHAPE02322,46.12292,11.772966,850
SHAPE02322,46.122826,11.7731,851
SHAPE02322,46.122723,11.773219,852
SHAPE02322,46.122486,11.773441,853
SHAPE02322,46.12236,11.773548,854
SHAPE02322,46.1223,11.773584,855
SHAPE02322,46.122234,11.77361,856
SHAPE02322,46.12193,11.773656,857
SHAPE02322,46.121777,11.773682,858
SHAPE02322,46.12154,11.773784,859
SHAPE02322,46.121227,11.774006,860
SHAPE02322,46.121174,11.774058,861
SHAPE02322,46.120617,11.774632,862
SHAPE02322,46.119442,11.775984,863
SHAPE02322,46.11891,11.776341,864
SHAPE02322,46.11859,11.776326,865
SHAPE02322,46.11827,11.776207,866
SHAPE02322,46.117416,11.775759,867
SHAPE02322,46.11719,11.775679,868
SHAPE02322,46.11698,11.775683,869
SHAPE02322,46.116276,11.776093,870
SHAPE02322,46.115463,11.776464,871
SHAPE02322,46.11402,11.776914,872
SHAPE02322,46.112926,11.77739,873
SHAPE02322,46.112453,11.777658,874
SHAPE02322,46.11203,11.778008,875
SHAPE02322,46.111797,11.778101,876
SHAPE02322,46.1107,11.77801,877
SHAPE02322,46.11051,11.778028,878
SHAPE02322,46.109257,11.778148,879
SHAPE02322,46.10893,11.778184,880
SHAPE02322,46.10875,11.778124,881
SHAPE02322,46.10848,11.777896,882
SHAPE02322,46.108177,11.777576,883
SHAPE02322,46.107773,11.776653,884
SHAPE02322,46.107323,11.775149,885
SHAPE02322,46.10699,11.774268,886
SHAPE02322,46.106903,11.774146,887
SHAPE02322,46.10682,11.774083,888
SHAPE02322,46.10682,11.774083,889
SHAPE02322,46.106808,11.774074,890
SHAPE02322,46.106647,11.773959,891
SHAPE02322,46.106487,11.773806,892
SHAPE02322,46.10632,11.773624,893
SHAPE02322,46.10609,11.773377,894
SHAPE02322,46.10598,11.773284,895
SHAPE02322,46.105865,11.773261,896
SHAPE02322,46.105614,11.773274,897
SHAPE02322,46.105404,11.773254,898
SHAPE02322,46.105244,11.773152,899
SHAPE02322,46.104683,11.772678,900
SHAPE02322,46.104565,11.772593,901
SHAPE02322,46.104446,11.772556,902
SHAPE02322,46.104214,11.772557,903
SHAPE02322,46.104088,11.772558,904
SHAPE02322,46.10385,11.772572,905
SHAPE02322,46.103573,11.772549,906
SHAPE02322,46.103157,11.772362,907
SHAPE02322,46.102913,11.772174,908
SHAPE02322,46.10268,11.771914,909
SHAPE02322,46.101974,11.770548,910
SHAPE02322,46.09736,11.765382,911
SHAPE02322,46.09463,11.762159,912
SHAPE02322,46.09441,11.761915,913
SHAPE02322,46.094273,11.761799,914
SHAPE02322,46.094227,11.761761,915
SHAPE02322,46.094044,11.761659,916
SHAPE02322,46.093857,11.761598,917
SHAPE02322,46.093536,11.761575,918
SHAPE02322,46.093315,11.761537,919
SHAPE02322,46.09319,11.761554,920
SHAPE02322,46.09285,11.761567,921
SHAPE02322,46.09267,11.761601,922
SHAPE02322,46.092525,11.761643,923
SHAPE02322,46.0924,11.761681,924
SHAPE02322,46.0924,11.761681,925
SHAPE02322,46.09232,11.761704,926
SHAPE02322,46.092186,11.761761,927
SHAPE02322,46.091843,11.761905,928
SHAPE02322,46.09155,11.762049,929
SHAPE02322,46.091244,11.762225,930
SHAPE02322,46.091198,11.762252,931
SHAPE02322,46.090637,11.762579,932
SHAPE02322,46.09035,11.762832,933
SHAPE02322,46.09013,11.762973,934
SHAPE02322,46.0894,11.763207,935
SHAPE02322,46.087826,11.763797,936
SHAPE02322,46.087154,11.764061,937
SHAPE02322,46.08628,11.76418,938
SHAPE02322,46.085434,11.764216,939
SHAPE02322,46.0853,11.764277,940
SHAPE02322,46.08512,11.764317,941
SHAPE02322,46.084827,11.764362,942
SHAPE02322,46.084602,11.764381,943
SHAPE02322,46.08429,11.764407,944
SHAPE02322,46.084095,11.76445,945
SHAPE02322,46.083828,11.764545,946
SHAPE02322,46.083828,11.764545,947
SHAPE02322,46.083622,11.764618,948
SHAPE02322,46.078808,11.766387,949
SHAPE02322,46.07854,11.766445,950
SHAPE02322,46.07828,11.766384,951
SHAPE02322,46.07787,11.766196,952
SHAPE02322,46.077045,11.765768,953
SHAPE02322,46.076237,11.765264,954
SHAPE02322,46.075676,11.764877,955
SHAPE02322,46.07516,11.764422,956
SHAPE02322,46.074852,11.763974,957
SHAPE02322,46.0746,11.763434,958
SHAPE02322,46.074394,11.763346,959
SHAPE02322,46.07357,11.763473,960
SHAPE02322,46.073364,11.763462,961
SHAPE02322,46.07291,11.762962,962
SHAPE02322,46.07214,11.762386,963
SHAPE02322,46.071774,11.762186,964
SHAPE02322,46.07129,11.762032,965
SHAPE02322,46.071068,11.761822,966
SHAPE02322,46.07092,11.761727,967
SHAPE02322,46.070793,11.761748,968
SHAPE02322,46.07041,11.761944,969
SHAPE02322,46.070114,11.76204,970
SHAPE02322,46.069782,11.762074,971
SHAPE02322,46.06969,11.762086,972
SHAPE02322,46.06961,11.762154,973
SHAPE02322,46.069477,11.762346,974
SHAPE02322,46.069366,11.762572,975
SHAPE02322,46.069214,11.762752,976
SHAPE02322,46.069103,11.762884,977
SHAPE02322,46.06861,11.7633,978
SHAPE02322,46.067474,11.76393,979
SHAPE02322,46.067078,11.764277,980
SHAPE02322,46.0668,11.764442,981
SHAPE02322,46.066463,11.764592,982
SHAPE02322,46.066044,11.764645,983
SHAPE02322,46.06573,11.764647,984
SHAPE02322,46.065388,11.764626,985
SHAPE02322,46.065098,11.764587,986
SHAPE02322,46.06476,11.764481,987
SHAPE02322,46.06419,11.764269,988
SHAPE02322,46.06395,11.764188,989
SHAPE02322,46.063435,11.76406,990
SHAPE02322,46.063168,11.764003,991
SHAPE02322,46.06293,11.763959,992
SHAPE02322,46.062706,11.763927,993
SHAPE02322,46.062565,11.763948,994
SHAPE02322,46.06241,11.763966,995
SHAPE02322,46.0622,11.763947,996
SHAPE02322,46.06204,11.763888,997
SHAPE02322,46.06188,11.763762,998
SHAPE02322,46.061672,11.76353,999
SHAPE02322,46.061577,11.763427,1000
SHAPE02322,46.06151,11.763387,1001
SHAPE02322,46.06143,11.763354,1002
SHAPE02322,46.061306,11.76335,1003
SHAPE02322,46.061165,11.763369,1004
SHAPE02322,46.060993,11.763472,1005
SHAPE02322,46.060883,11.76352,1006
SHAPE02322,46.060814,11.763529,1007
SHAPE02322,46.06075,11.7635,1008
SHAPE02322,46.060722,11.763471,1009
SHAPE02322,46.060703,11.763416,1010
SHAPE02322,46.06068,11.763334,1011
SHAPE02322,46.060635,11.763173,1012
SHAPE02322,46.060635,11.763173,1013
SHAPE02322,46.06048,11.762597,1014
SHAPE02322,46.060455,11.762558,1015
SHAPE02322,46.06043,11.762538,1016
SHAPE02322,46.0604,11.762519,1017
SHAPE02322,46.060337,11.762507,1018
SHAPE02322,46.059986,11.762608,1019
SHAPE02322,46.059628,11.762859,1020
SHAPE02322,46.05941,11.763051,1021
SHAPE02322,46.0593,11.763241,1022
SHAPE02322,46.05915,11.763461,1023
SHAPE02322,46.059048,11.763656,1024
SHAPE02322,46.05894,11.763713,1025
SHAPE02322,46.05882,11.763734,1026
SHAPE02322,46.058437,11.763609,1027
SHAPE02322,46.058064,11.763317,1028
SHAPE02322,46.0579,11.763128,1029
SHAPE02322,46.0571,11.762728,1030
SHAPE02322,46.05682,11.762683,1031
SHAPE02322,46.05656,11.762736,1032
SHAPE02322,46.05633,11.762892,1033
SHAPE02322,46.056015,11.763101,1034
SHAPE02322,46.055843,11.76315,1035
SHAPE02322,46.055637,11.763104,1036
SHAPE02322,46.05513,11.762883,1037
SHAPE02322,46.05495,11.762745,1038
SHAPE02322,46.054867,11.762592,1039
SHAPE02322,46.054775,11.762436,1040
SHAPE02322,46.054474,11.762446,1041
SHAPE02322,46.054325,11.762631,1042
SHAPE02322,46.05421,11.762822,1043
SHAPE02322,46.054073,11.762956,1044
SHAPE02322,46.053894,11.76299,1045
SHAPE02322,46.053562,11.763189,1046
SHAPE02322,46.053207,11.763456,1047
SHAPE02322,46.05304,11.763493,1048
SHAPE02322,46.05268,11.76349,1049
SHAPE02322,46.052353,11.763499,1050
SHAPE02322,46.0522,11.763547,1051
SHAPE02322,46.05209,11.763613,1052
SHAPE02322,46.051903,11.763773,1053
SHAPE02322,46.05173,11.763908,1054
SHAPE02322,46.05165,11.763909,1055
SHAPE02322,46.051533,11.763868,1056
SHAPE02322,46.051395,11.763692,1057
SHAPE02322,46.05122,11.763375,1058
SHAPE02322,46.050785,11.763119,1059
SHAPE02322,46.050545,11.762942,1060
SHAPE02322,46.0503,11.762749,1061
SHAPE02322,46.05008,11.762595,1062
SHAPE02322,46.04992,11.762547,1063
SHAPE02322,46.049137,11.762582,1064
SHAPE02322,46.0487,11.762625,1065
SHAPE02322,46.048492,11.762671,1066
SHAPE02322,46.04836,11.762645,1067
SHAPE02322,46.048183,11.762552,1068
SHAPE02322,46.047684,11.762118,1069
SHAPE02322,46.04717,11.761706,1070
SHAPE02322,46.04658,11.761263,1071
SHAPE02322,46.046356,11.761168,1072
SHAPE02322,46.04611,11.761137,1073
SHAPE02322,46.045654,11.761164,1074
SHAPE02322,46.045433,11.761232,1075
SHAPE02322,46.04524,11.761312,1076
SHAPE02322,46.044727,11.76153,1077
SHAPE02322,46.044304,11.761678,1078
SHAPE02322,46.04405,11.76178,1079
SHAPE02322,46.043858,11.761908,1080
SHAPE02322,46.0436,11.762125,1081
SHAPE02322,46.042747,11.762819,1082
SHAPE02322,46.04235,11.763078,1083
SHAPE02322,46.04196,11.763289,1084
SHAPE02322,46.041565,11.763459,1085
SHAPE02322,46.04113,11.763597,1086
SHAPE02322,46.040726,11.763653,1087
SHAPE02322,46.04013,11.763638,1088
SHAPE02322,46.039856,11.763644,1089
SHAPE02322,46.0396,11.763669,1090
SHAPE02322,46.038734,11.763863,1091
SHAPE02322,46.03852,11.763877,1092
SHAPE02322,46.03838,11.763809,1093
SHAPE02322,46.038235,11.763659,1094
SHAPE02322,46.03793,11.763177,1095
SHAPE02322,46.03776,11.762898,1096
SHAPE02322,46.03759,11.762694,1097
SHAPE02322,46.037354,11.762531,1098
SHAPE02322,46.037197,11.762368,1099
SHAPE02322,46.037018,11.762092,1100
SHAPE02322,46.03684,11.761821,1101
SHAPE02322,46.036682,11.761652,1102
SHAPE02322,46.036507,11.761521,1103
SHAPE02322,46.036446,11.761498,1104
SHAPE02322,46.036446,11.761498,1105
SHAPE02322,46.036022,11.761348,1106
SHAPE02322,46.03584,11.761281,1107
SHAPE02322,46.03519,11.761036,1108
SHAPE02322,46.034866,11.760935,1109
SHAPE02322,46.034405,11.760935,1110
SHAPE02322,46.03415,11.761009,1111
SHAPE02322,46.03363,11.761265,1112
SHAPE02322,46.033077,11.761536,1113
SHAPE02322,46.032738,11.761615,1114
SHAPE02322,46.03251,11.761671,1115
SHAPE02322,46.032406,11.761689,1116
SHAPE02322,46.0323,11.761691,1117
SHAPE02322,46.032295,11.76169,1118
SHAPE02322,46.032253,11.761685,1119
SHAPE02322,46.03221,11.761678,1120
SHAPE02322,46.032192,11.761614,1121
SHAPE02322,46.032158,11.761562,1122
SHAPE02322,46.032116,11.761527,1123
SHAPE02322,46.03207,11.761513,1124
SHAPE02322,46.03202,11.76152,1125
SHAPE02322,46.031975,11.761549,1126
SHAPE02322,46.03194,11.761596,1127
SHAPE02322,46.031914,11.761661,1128
SHAPE02322,46.03191,11.761705,1129
SHAPE02322,46.031906,11.761732,1130
SHAPE02322,46.031914,11.761806,1131
SHAPE02322,46.031876,11.761869,1132
SHAPE02322,46.03183,11.761933,1133
SHAPE02322,46.031765,11.762011,1134
SHAPE02322,46.031746,11.762024,1135
SHAPE02322,46.031643,11.762098,1136
SHAPE02322,46.031536,11.762153,1137
SHAPE02322,46.03141,11.762209,1138
SHAPE02322,46.0313,11.76226,1139
SHAPE02322,46.030403,11.762564,1140
SHAPE02322,46.02997,11.762703,1141
SHAPE02322,46.029755,11.762772,1142
SHAPE02322,46.029686,11.762852,1143
SHAPE02322,46.02965,11.762942,1144
SHAPE02322,46.02965,11.762942,1145
SHAPE02322,46.02964,11.762982,1146
SHAPE02322,46.029644,11.763047,1147
SHAPE02322,46.029686,11.763582,1148
SHAPE02322,46.02969,11.763655,1149
SHAPE02322,46.02969,11.763688,1150
SHAPE02322,46.029682,11.76372,1151
SHAPE02322,46.02967,11.763745,1152
SHAPE02322,46.02966,11.763763,1153
SHAPE02322,46.029633,11.763776,1154
SHAPE02322,46.02961,11.763778,1155
SHAPE02322,46.029465,11.763788,1156
SHAPE02322,46.02937,11.763803,1157
SHAPE02322,46.02927,11.763826,1158
SHAPE02322,46.029076,11.763873,1159
SHAPE02322,46.028957,11.763929,1160
SHAPE02322,46.028793,11.764047,1161
SHAPE02322,46.028633,11.764226,1162
SHAPE02322,46.02827,11.764557,1163
SHAPE02322,46.028126,11.764687,1164
SHAPE02322,46.027905,11.764807,1165
SHAPE02322,46.027687,11.764959,1166
SHAPE02322,46.027576,11.764989,1167
SHAPE02322,46.027367,11.764973,1168
SHAPE02322,46.026928,11.764902,1169
SHAPE02322,46.026672,11.765062,1170
SHAPE02322,46.026485,11.7652,1171
SHAPE02322,46.026196,11.765297,1172
SHAPE02322,46.02573,11.765465,1173
SHAPE02322,46.025295,11.76569,1174
SHAPE02322,46.025185,11.765825,1175
SHAPE02322,46.024742,11.766302,1176
SHAPE02322,46.02457,11.766539,1177
SHAPE02322,46.02445,11.766823,1178
SHAPE02322,46.02433,11.767147,1179
SHAPE02322,46.022923,11.772798,1180
SHAPE02322,46.022606,11.774055,1181
SHAPE02322,46.022198,11.775671,1182
SHAPE02322,46.02211,11.775983,1183
SHAPE02322,46.02206,11.776191,1184
SHAPE02322,46.022007,11.77644,1185
SHAPE02322,46.02195,11.776806,1186
SHAPE02322,46.021843,11.777457,1187
SHAPE02322,46.02175,11.778101,1188
SHAPE02322,46.021713,11.778313,1189
SHAPE02322,46.021667,11.778491,1190
SHAPE02322,46.02161,11.778654,1191
SHAPE02322,46.02155,11.778806,1192
SHAPE02322,46.021187,11.779692,1193
SHAPE02322,46.02094,11.780262,1194
SHAPE02322,46.021114,11.780437,1195
SHAPE02322,46.02115,11.780486,1196
SHAPE02322,46.021183,11.780552,1197
SHAPE02322,46.02121,11.780627,1198
SHAPE02322,46.02123,11.780721,1199
SHAPE02322,46.021233,11.780817,1200
SHAPE02322,46.02122,11.780931,1201
SHAPE02322,46.0212,11.781079,1202
SHAPE02322,46.021137,11.781459,1203
SHAPE02322,46.021137,11.781459,1204
SHAPE02322,46.02081,11.783486,1205
SHAPE02322,46.020622,11.784642,1206
SHAPE02322,46.020557,11.785058,1207
SHAPE02322,46.020203,11.787159,1208
SHAPE02322,46.019665,11.790717,1209
SHAPE02322,46.01961,11.791053,1210
SHAPE02322,46.019505,11.791769,1211
SHAPE02322,46.019436,11.792233,1212
SHAPE02322,46.019268,11.79323,1213
SHAPE02322,46.019253,11.793316,1214
SHAPE02322,46.019234,11.793404,1215
SHAPE02322,46.01921,11.793493,1216
SHAPE02322,46.01918,11.793589,1217
SHAPE02322,46.01906,11.793852,1218
SHAPE02322,46.018986,11.793966,1219
SHAPE02322,46.018913,11.794059,1220
SHAPE02322,46.01822,11.794707,1221
SHAPE02322,46.01797,11.795043,1222
SHAPE02322,46.01783,11.795361,1223
SHAPE02322,46.017487,11.796398,1224
SHAPE02322,46.01733,11.796892,1225
SHAPE02322,46.017246,11.797191,1226
SHAPE02322,46.017063,11.797845,1227
SHAPE02322,46.01694,11.79831,1228
SHAPE02322,46.016895,11.798491,1229
SHAPE02322,46.01683,11.798747,1230
SHAPE02322,46.01673,11.79913,1231
SHAPE02322,46.01667,11.79946,1232
SHAPE02322,46.01664,11.79973,1233
SHAPE02322,46.01664,11.800035,1234
SHAPE02322,46.01671,11.800753,1235
SHAPE02322,46.01674,11.80093,1236
SHAPE02322,46.016808,11.80123,1237
SHAPE02322,46.016853,11.801442,1238
SHAPE02322,46.01684,11.801647,1239
SHAPE02322,46.01679,11.801827,1240
SHAPE02322,46.016697,11.802166,1241
SHAPE02322,46.016666,11.802258,1242
SHAPE02322,46.016666,11.802258,1243
SHAPE02322,46.01654,11.802669,1244
SHAPE02322,46.016468,11.80292,1245
SHAPE02322,46.016373,11.803212,1246
SHAPE02322,46.01572,11.805279,1247
SHAPE02322,46.015663,11.80546,1248
SHAPE02322,46.01548,11.806042,1249
SHAPE02322,46.014545,11.809173,1250
SHAPE02322,46.014153,11.81049,1251
SHAPE02322,46.013252,11.813505,1252
SHAPE02322,46.012737,11.815106,1253
SHAPE02322,46.012394,11.816168,1254
SHAPE02322,46.01203,11.817147,1255
SHAPE02322,46.0118,11.817693,1256
SHAPE02322,46.011253,11.819021,1257
SHAPE02322,46.011124,11.819381,1258
SHAPE02322,46.011093,11.81953,1259
SHAPE02322,46.01101,11.819868,1260
SHAPE02322,46.01094,11.820167,1261
SHAPE02322,46.0109,11.820486,1262
SHAPE02322,46.010845,11.821051,1263
SHAPE02322,46.010857,11.822284,1264
SHAPE02322,46.01082,11.822849,1265
SHAPE02322,46.01054,11.824587,1266
SHAPE02322,46.010326,11.825748,1267
SHAPE02322,46.01004,11.826949,1268
SHAPE02322,46.00987,11.827703,1269
SHAPE02322,46.00984,11.828022,1270
SHAPE02322,46.009792,11.829327,1271
SHAPE02322,46.00979,11.82968,1272
SHAPE02322,46.009674,11.830185,1273
SHAPE02322,46.009502,11.830574,1274
SHAPE02322,46.009365,11.830816,1275
SHAPE02322,46.009296,11.830916,1276
SHAPE02322,46.009193,11.831021,1277
SHAPE02322,46.008785,11.831423,1278
SHAPE02322,46.008713,11.831484,1279
SHAPE02322,46.00858,11.831592,1280
SHAPE02322,46.00849,11.831468,1281
SHAPE02322,46.008453,11.831415,1282
SHAPE02322,46.008274,11.831172,1283
SHAPE02322,46.008274,11.831172,1284
SHAPE02322,46.00816,11.831013,1285
SHAPE02322,46.007965,11.83074,1286
SHAPE02322,46.00789,11.830715,1287
SHAPE02322,46.007805,11.830703,1288
SHAPE02322,46.00783,11.831243,1289
SHAPE02322,46.007874,11.832002,1290
SHAPE02322,46.00789,11.832117,1291
SHAPE02322,46.007908,11.832183,1292
SHAPE02322,46.00792,11.832223,1293
SHAPE02322,46.007862,11.832427,1294
SHAPE02322,46.007782,11.832629,1295
SHAPE02322,46.007664,11.83287,1296
SHAPE02322,46.007584,11.833024,1297
SHAPE02322,46.007484,11.833184,1298
SHAPE02322,46.00733,11.833385,1299
SHAPE02322,46.00624,11.834559,1300
SHAPE02322,46.00612,11.834751,1301
SHAPE02322,46.005836,11.835253,1302
SHAPE02322,46.005795,11.835325,1303
SHAPE02322,46.005733,11.83542,1304
SHAPE02322,46.005646,11.835544,1305
SHAPE02322,46.00553,11.835697,1306
SHAPE02322,46.005074,11.836261,1307
SHAPE02322,46.00484,11.836566,1308
SHAPE02322,46.00463,11.836866,1309
SHAPE02322,46.00455,11.837007,1310
SHAPE02322,46.00449,11.837137,1311
SHAPE02322,46.004436,11.837278,1312
SHAPE02322,46.004288,11.837719,1313
SHAPE02322,46.00392,11.838855,1314
SHAPE02322,46.00391,11.83889,1315
SHAPE02322,46.003876,11.838931,1316
SHAPE02322,46.003834,11.838957,1317
SHAPE02322,46.00381,11.838971,1318
SHAPE02322,46.003773,11.838935,1319
SHAPE02322,46.003727,11.838918,1320
SHAPE02322,46.00368,11.838922,1321
SHAPE02322,46.003635,11.838946,1322
SHAPE02322,46.0036,11.838992,1323
SHAPE02322,46.003574,11.839055,1324
SHAPE02322,46.00357,11.839092,1325
SHAPE02322,46.003567,11.839126,1326
SHAPE02322,46.003574,11.839196,1327
SHAPE02322,46.003597,11.839259,1328
SHAPE02322,46.003635,11.839307,1329
SHAPE02322,46.003674,11.839532,1330
SHAPE02322,46.003666,11.83966,1331
SHAPE02322,46.00366,11.839783,1332
SHAPE02322,46.003628,11.839931,1333
SHAPE02322,46.00358,11.840102,1334
SHAPE02322,46.00344,11.840531,1335
SHAPE02322,46.003334,11.840829,1336
SHAPE02322,46.003334,11.840829,1337
SHAPE02322,46.00315,11.841331,1338
SHAPE02322,46.003094,11.841507,1339
SHAPE02322,46.003056,11.84167,1340
SHAPE02322,46.00302,11.84186,1341
SHAPE02322,46.003002,11.842032,1342
SHAPE02322,46.002987,11.842215,1343
SHAPE02322,46.00297,11.842425,1344
SHAPE02322,46.002975,11.842609,1345
SHAPE02322,46.00299,11.842811,1346
SHAPE02322,46.00301,11.84303,1347
SHAPE02322,46.003036,11.843205,1348
SHAPE02322,46.00311,11.843689,1349
SHAPE02322,46.00316,11.843946,1350
SHAPE02322,46.0032,11.844149,1351
SHAPE02322,46.00324,11.844298,1352
SHAPE02322,46.003265,11.844414,1353
SHAPE02322,46.00333,11.844651,1354
SHAPE02322,46.0034,11.844913,1355
SHAPE02322,46.00347,11.84513,1356
SHAPE02322,46.00356,11.845366,1357
SHAPE02322,46.004528,11.847369,1358
SHAPE02322,46.005535,11.849314,1359
SHAPE02322,46.005795,11.850073,1360
SHAPE02322,46.008423,11.857613,1361
SHAPE02322,46.00966,11.861152,1362
SHAPE02322,46.01005,11.862317,1363
SHAPE02322,46.01055,11.863809,1364
SHAPE02322,46.010647,11.864063,1365
SHAPE02322,46.012432,11.869341,1366
SHAPE02322,46.012756,11.870251,1367
SHAPE02322,46.012848,11.870509,1368
SHAPE02322,46.012905,11.870667,1369
SHAPE02322,46.012997,11.870932,1370
SHAPE02322,46.01459,11.875482,1371
SHAPE02322,46.015026,11.876759,1372
SHAPE02322,46.01543,11.87795,1373
SHAPE02322,46.015854,11.879157,1374
SHAPE02322,46.01666,11.881537,1375
SHAPE02322,46.01746,11.883842,1376
SHAPE02322,46.01749,11.883931,1377
SHAPE02322,46.01804,11.885545,1378
SHAPE02322,46.01831,11.886313,1379
SHAPE02322,46.01837,11.886488,1380
SHAPE02322,46.018402,11.886586,1381
SHAPE02322,46.018475,11.886827,1382
SHAPE02322,46.018513,11.886978,1383
SHAPE02322,46.01853,11.887105,1384
SHAPE02322,46.01854,11.88716,1385
SHAPE02322,46.018543,11.887221,1386
SHAPE02322,46.018547,11.887282,1387
SHAPE02322,46.018547,11.887337,1388
SHAPE02322,46.018547,11.887395,1389
SHAPE02322,46.01854,11.887464,1390
SHAPE02322,46.01852,11.887549,1391
SHAPE02322,46.018497,11.887615,1392
SHAPE02322,46.018463,11.887674,1393
SHAPE02322,46.018433,11.887744,1394
SHAPE02322,46.018417,11.887781,1395
SHAPE02322,46.018406,11.887818,1396
SHAPE02322,46.01838,11.887899,1397
SHAPE02322,46.018345,11.888054,1398
SHAPE02322,46.018326,11.888101,1399
SHAPE02322,46.018314,11.888153,1400
SHAPE02322,46.01832,11.888206,1401
SHAPE02322,46.01833,11.888258,1402
SHAPE02322,46.01835,11.888303,1403
SHAPE02322,46.01838,11.888337,1404
SHAPE02322,46.018414,11.888357,1405
SHAPE02322,46.01845,11.888363,1406
SHAPE02322,46.018578,11.88844,1407
SHAPE02322,46.018642,11.888513,1408
SHAPE02322,46.018707,11.888623,1409
SHAPE02322,46.018734,11.888832,1410
SHAPE02322,46.018936,11.891177,1411
SHAPE02322,46.019012,11.891877,1412
SHAPE02322,46.019028,11.892,1413
SHAPE02322,46.019073,11.892334,1414
SHAPE02322,46.01923,11.89347,1415
SHAPE02322,46.01923,11.89347,1416
SHAPE02322,46.019245,11.893567,1417
SHAPE02322,46.01941,11.894636,1418
SHAPE02322,46.01944,11.89494,1419
SHAPE02322,46.019447,11.895034,1420
SHAPE02322,46.019444,11.895133,1421
SHAPE02322,46.019432,11.895233,1422
SHAPE02322,46.019413,11.895364,1423
SHAPE02322,46.01941,11.895445,1424
SHAPE02322,46.0194,11.895514,1425
SHAPE02322,46.019413,11.895581,1426
SHAPE02322,46.019436,11.895642,1427
SHAPE02322,46.01947,11.895689,1428
SHAPE02322,46.019512,11.895719,1429
SHAPE02322,46.019566,11.895726,1430
SHAPE02322,46.019657,11.895747,1431
SHAPE02322,46.019722,11.895777,1432
SHAPE02322,46.019775,11.895828,1433
SHAPE02322,46.019817,11.89589,1434
SHAPE02322,46.019844,11.895947,1435
SHAPE02322,46.019875,11.896024,1436
SHAPE02322,46.019913,11.896153,1437
SHAPE02322,46.019936,11.896226,1438
SHAPE02322,46.020325,11.897529,1439
SHAPE02322,46.020367,11.897736,1440
SHAPE02322,46.020454,11.898145,1441
SHAPE02322,46.02055,11.898705,1442
SHAPE02322,46.02066,11.899377,1443
SHAPE02322,46.020668,11.899494,1444
SHAPE02322,46.02067,11.899601,1445
SHAPE02322,46.02067,11.89968,1446
SHAPE02322,46.020668,11.899755,1447
SHAPE02322,46.020664,11.899802,1448
SHAPE02322,46.020668,11.89985,1449
SHAPE02322,46.020683,11.899894,1450
SHAPE02322,46.020706,11.899927,1451
SHAPE02322,46.020737,11.899948,1452
SHAPE02322,46.02083,11.900246,1453
SHAPE02322,46.020878,11.900394,1454
SHAPE02322,46.020992,11.900691,1455
SHAPE02322,46.020992,11.900691,1456
SHAPE02322,46.021263,11.901387,1457
SHAPE02322,46.021294,11.901484,1458
SHAPE02322,46.02133,11.90162,1459
SHAPE02322,46.021355,11.901758,1460
SHAPE02322,46.021366,11.90192,1461
SHAPE02322,46.021427,11.902785,1462
SHAPE02322,46.021446,11.903172,1463
SHAPE02322,46.02145,11.903231,1464
SHAPE02322,46.021454,11.903394,1465
SHAPE02322,46.02153,11.905053,1466
SHAPE02322,46.021523,11.905058,1467
SHAPE02322,46.02152,11.905066,1468
SHAPE02322,46.02151,11.90508,1469
SHAPE02322,46.02151,11.905093,1470
SHAPE02322,46.02151,11.905101,1471
SHAPE02322,46.021515,11.905112,1472
SHAPE02322,46.021523,11.905122,1473
SHAPE02322,46.021534,11.905127,1474
SHAPE02322,46.021538,11.905128,1475
SHAPE02322,46.02162,11.906333,1476
SHAPE02322,46.021652,11.906592,1477
SHAPE02322,46.02169,11.906904,1478
SHAPE02322,46.02176,11.907337,1479
SHAPE02322,46.02182,11.907607,1480
SHAPE02322,46.021854,11.907763,1481
SHAPE02322,46.021904,11.907993,1482
SHAPE02322,46.021904,11.907993,1483
SHAPE02322,46.021908,11.908012,1484
SHAPE02322,46.02222,11.90943,1485
SHAPE02322,46.022297,11.909781,1486
SHAPE02322,46.022312,11.909854,1487
SHAPE02322,46.022453,11.910496,1488
SHAPE02322,46.022457,11.910522,1489
SHAPE02322,46.022507,11.910828,1490
SHAPE02322,46.02255,11.9111,1491
SHAPE02322,46.022606,11.911742,1492
SHAPE02322,46.022614,11.911879,1493
SHAPE02322,46.02262,11.912213,1494
SHAPE02322,46.022625,11.912324,1495
SHAPE02322,46.022594,11.912333,1496
SHAPE02322,46.02257,11.912355,1497
SHAPE02322,46.022552,11.912387,1498
SHAPE02322,46.02254,11.912425,1499
SHAPE02322,46.022537,11.912466,1500
SHAPE02322,46.022545,11.91251,1501
SHAPE02322,46.02256,11.912548,1502
SHAPE02322,46.022583,11.912577,1503
SHAPE02322,46.02261,11.912593,1504
SHAPE02322,46.022644,11.912596,1505
SHAPE02322,46.022667,11.912824,1506
SHAPE02322,46.022694,11.913372,1507
SHAPE02322,46.02271,11.913651,1508
SHAPE02322,46.022743,11.914443,1509
SHAPE02322,46.022785,11.915366,1510
SHAPE02322,46.0228,11.915659,1511
SHAPE02322,46.022804,11.915754,1512
SHAPE02322,46.022827,11.916466,1513
SHAPE02322,46.02283,11.916611,1514
SHAPE02322,46.022835,11.916696,1515
SHAPE02322,46.02299,11.920138,1516
SHAPE02322,46.02302,11.920748,1517
SHAPE02322,46.022926,11.921051,1518
SHAPE02322,46.02288,11.921078,1519
SHAPE02322,46.02284,11.921122,1520
SHAPE02322,46.022808,11.921178,1521
SHAPE02322,46.022743,11.921172,1522
SHAPE02322,46.022667,11.921164,1523
SHAPE02322,46.022564,11.92114,1524
SHAPE02322,46.022423,11.921093,1525
SHAPE02322,46.02237,11.921016,1526
SHAPE02322,46.022263,11.920904,1527
SHAPE02322,46.021923,11.92052,1528
SHAPE02322,46.02166,11.920218,1529
SHAPE02322,46.02151,11.920004,1530
SHAPE02322,46.02145,11.919875,1531
SHAPE02322,46.0214,11.919764,1532
SHAPE02322,46.021168,11.919086,1533
SHAPE02322,46.021168,11.919086,1534
SHAPE02322,46.020832,11.918098,1535
SHAPE02322,46.02073,11.917796,1536
SHAPE02322,46.02071,11.917747,1537
SHAPE02322,46.020447,11.916944,1538
SHAPE02322,46.02032,11.916572,1539
SHAPE02322,46.02007,11.915815,1540
SHAPE02322,46.020016,11.915689,1541
SHAPE02322,46.01997,11.915621,1542
SHAPE02322,46.019917,11.915582,1543
SHAPE02322,46.01986,11.91555,1544
SHAPE02322,46.01979,11.915532,1545
SHAPE02322,46.01923,11.915383,1546
SHAPE02322,46.01872,11.915262,1547
SHAPE02322,46.018578,11.915223,1548
SHAPE02322,46.01854,11.915212,1549
SHAPE02322,46.01825,11.915126,1550
SHAPE02322,46.017754,11.914985,1551
SHAPE02322,46.017635,11.914935,1552
SHAPE02322,46.017357,11.914753,1553
SHAPE02322,46.01697,11.914497,1554
SHAPE02322,46.016426,11.914128,1555
SHAPE02322,46.016006,11.913857,1556
SHAPE02322,46.015488,11.913468,1557
SHAPE02322,46.015026,11.91315,1558
SHAPE02322,46.01462,11.912906,1559
SHAPE02322,46.014137,11.912676,1560
SHAPE02322,46.013943,11.912619,1561
SHAPE02322,46.013847,11.912613,1562
SHAPE02322,46.013844,11.91256,1563
SHAPE02322,46.013832,11.912512,1564
SHAPE02322,46.013813,11.912477,1565
SHAPE02322,46.013786,11.912451,1566
SHAPE02322,46.013756,11.912436,1567
SHAPE02322,46.013737,11.912433,1568
SHAPE02322,46.013714,11.912435,1569
SHAPE02322,46.013565,11.912283,1570
SHAPE02322,46.01345,11.911861,1571
SHAPE02322,46.013405,11.911689,1572
SHAPE02322,46.013336,11.911433,1573
SHAPE02322,46.013268,11.911157,1574
SHAPE02322,46.01324,11.911018,1575
SHAPE02322,46.013237,11.91096,1576
SHAPE02322,46.01312,11.910343,1577
SHAPE02322,46.0131,11.910273,1578
SHAPE02322,46.01299,11.90984,1579
SHAPE02322,46.01295,11.909656,1580
SHAPE02322,46.01297,11.90961,1581
SHAPE02322,46.012978,11.909559,1582
SHAPE02322,46.012974,11.909507,1583
SHAPE02322,46.012962,11.909457,1584
SHAPE02322,46.01294,11.909415,1585
SHAPE02322,46.012913,11.909387,1586
SHAPE02322,46.012886,11.909369,1587
SHAPE02322,46.01285,11.909363,1588
SHAPE02322,46.01282,11.909369,1589
SHAPE02322,46.01279,11.909386,1590
SHAPE02322,46.012764,11.909413,1591
SHAPE02322,46.01274,11.909451,1592
SHAPE02322,46.01273,11.909493,1593
SHAPE02322,46.012726,11.909539,1594
SHAPE02322,46.012726,11.909586,1595
SHAPE02322,46.012634,11.909635,1596
SHAPE02322,46.012573,11.90968,1597
SHAPE02322,46.012505,11.90976,1598
SHAPE02322,46.012424,11.909862,1599
SHAPE02322,46.01241,11.909877,1600
SHAPE02322,46.01239,11.909885,1601
SHAPE02322,46.012367,11.909889,1602
SHAPE02322,46.012367,11.909974,1603
SHAPE02322,46.012367,11.910034,1604
SHAPE02322,46.01237,11.910088,1605
SHAPE02322,46.01238,11.910142,1606
SHAPE02322,46.01239,11.910191,1607
SHAPE02322,46.0124,11.910235,1608
SHAPE02322,46.012417,11.910277,1609
SHAPE02322,46.012436,11.910311,1610
SHAPE02322,46.012466,11.910354,1611
SHAPE02322,46.01254,11.910458,1612
SHAPE02322,46.012566,11.9105,1613
SHAPE02322,46.012592,11.910534,1614
SHAPE02322,46.012615,11.910571,1615
SHAPE02322,46.01265,11.91062,1616
SHAPE02322,46.01268,11.910665,1617
SHAPE02322,46.01271,11.910705,1618
SHAPE02322,46.012737,11.910745,1619
SHAPE02322,46.012764,11.910785,1620
SHAPE02327,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE02327,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE02327,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE02327,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE02327,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE02327,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE02327,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE02327,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE02327,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE02327,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE02327,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE02327,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE02327,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE02327,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE02327,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE02327,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE02327,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE02327,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE02327,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE02327,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE02327,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE02327,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE02327,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE02327,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE02327,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE02327,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE02327,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE02327,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE02327,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE02327,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE02327,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE02327,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE02327,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE02327,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE02327,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE02327,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE02327,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE02327,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE02327,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE02327,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE02327,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE02327,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE02327,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE02327,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE02327,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE02327,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE02327,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE02327,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE02327,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE02327,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE02327,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE02327,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE02327,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE02327,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE02327,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE02327,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE02327,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE02327,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE02327,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE02327,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE02327,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE02327,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE02327,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE02327,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE02327,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE02327,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE02327,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE02327,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE02327,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE02327,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE02327,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE02327,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE02327,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE02327,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE02327,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE02327,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE02327,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE02327,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE02327,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE02327,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE02327,45.887615,10.846201,81
SHAPE02327,45.88757,10.846441,82
SHAPE02327,45.88755,10.846544,83
SHAPE02327,45.88739,10.847377,84
SHAPE02327,45.887356,10.847564,85
SHAPE02327,45.88733,10.8477,86
SHAPE02327,45.887238,10.84767,87
SHAPE02327,45.886883,10.847549,88
SHAPE02327,45.886745,10.847504,89
SHAPE02327,45.88637,10.847378,90
SHAPE02327,45.88613,10.847288,91
SHAPE02327,45.88604,10.847254,92
SHAPE02327,45.885796,10.847157,93
SHAPE02327,45.885674,10.84709,94
SHAPE02327,45.885624,10.847053,95
SHAPE02327,45.88559,10.847018,96
SHAPE02327,45.8856,10.846967,97
SHAPE02327,45.885616,10.846916,98
SHAPE02327,45.885654,10.846768,99
SHAPE02327,45.885654,10.846768,100
SHAPE02327,45.885616,10.846916,101
SHAPE02327,45.8856,10.846967,102
SHAPE02327,45.88559,10.847018,103
SHAPE02327,45.885563,10.847108,104
SHAPE02327,45.88554,10.847192,105
SHAPE02327,45.885513,10.847296,106
SHAPE02327,45.885452,10.84752,107
SHAPE02327,45.885365,10.847863,108
SHAPE02327,45.885307,10.848076,109
SHAPE02327,45.885265,10.848236,110
SHAPE02327,45.88524,10.848343,111
SHAPE02327,45.885227,10.84838,112
SHAPE02327,45.885147,10.848591,113
SHAPE02327,45.885063,10.84882,114
SHAPE02327,45.88477,10.849552,115
SHAPE02327,45.884766,10.849565,116
SHAPE02327,45.884705,10.849696,117
SHAPE02327,45.88467,10.849763,118
SHAPE02327,45.8845,10.850113,119
SHAPE02327,45.88443,10.850244,120
SHAPE02327,45.884274,10.850542,121
SHAPE02327,45.884254,10.850582,122
SHAPE02327,45.884247,10.850601,123
SHAPE02327,45.88421,10.850668,124
SHAPE02327,45.8842,10.850688,125
SHAPE02327,45.88415,10.85078,126
SHAPE02327,45.883884,10.851295,127
SHAPE02327,45.88387,10.851324,128
SHAPE02327,45.883854,10.851357,129
SHAPE02327,45.88383,10.851397,130
SHAPE02327,45.883682,10.851663,131
SHAPE02327,45.883663,10.851702,132
SHAPE02327,45.883656,10.851715,133
SHAPE02327,45.883556,10.851896,134
SHAPE02327,45.883488,10.852015,135
SHAPE02327,45.88347,10.852051,136
SHAPE02327,45.88328,10.852394,137
SHAPE02327,45.88327,10.852413,138
SHAPE02327,45.883133,10.852668,139
SHAPE02327,45.883057,10.852796,140
SHAPE02327,45.883057,10.852796,141
SHAPE02327,45.883015,10.852856,142
SHAPE02327,45.88294,10.85298,143
SHAPE02327,45.882935,10.852987,144
SHAPE02327,45.88284,10.853144,145
SHAPE02327,45.88279,10.853212,146
SHAPE02327,45.882595,10.853477,147
SHAPE02327,45.88242,10.853711,148
SHAPE02327,45.88241,10.853735,149
SHAPE02327,45.882355,10.853815,150
SHAPE02327,45.88231,10.85388,151
SHAPE02327,45.882275,10.85394,152
SHAPE02327,45.882248,10.853948,153
SHAPE02327,45.882225,10.853966,154
SHAPE02327,45.88221,10.853985,155
SHAPE02327,45.8822,10.85401,156
SHAPE02327,45.882187,10.854036,157
SHAPE02327,45.882103,10.854059,158
SHAPE02327,45.882072,10.854069,159
SHAPE02327,45.88205,10.854083,160
SHAPE02327,45.882015,10.854122,161
SHAPE02327,45.881992,10.854143,162
SHAPE02327,45.881977,10.854152,163
SHAPE02327,45.88182,10.854328,164
SHAPE02327,45.881603,10.854557,165
SHAPE02327,45.881554,10.854608,166
SHAPE02327,45.88122,10.854949,167
SHAPE02327,45.881138,10.855034,168
SHAPE02327,45.881104,10.855075,169
SHAPE02327,45.880756,10.855442,170
SHAPE02327,45.880573,10.855634,171
SHAPE02327,45.880527,10.855685,172
SHAPE02327,45.88051,10.855704,173
SHAPE02327,45.880245,10.855982,174
SHAPE02327,45.88015,10.856086,175
SHAPE02327,45.88015,10.856086,176
SHAPE02327,45.880093,10.856148,177
SHAPE02327,45.879974,10.856271,178
SHAPE02327,45.87981,10.856446,179
SHAPE02327,45.879738,10.85652,180
SHAPE02327,45.87968,10.856582,181
SHAPE02327,45.879654,10.856606,182
SHAPE02327,45.879524,10.856744,183
SHAPE02327,45.87938,10.856897,184
SHAPE02327,45.87936,10.856915,185
SHAPE02327,45.87921,10.857046,186
SHAPE02327,45.879032,10.857183,187
SHAPE02327,45.878952,10.857244,188
SHAPE02327,45.87886,10.857301,189
SHAPE02327,45.878727,10.857366,190
SHAPE02327,45.87849,10.857462,191
SHAPE02327,45.87843,10.857488,192
SHAPE02327,45.878307,10.857536,193
SHAPE02327,45.878296,10.857541,194
SHAPE02327,45.878113,10.857614,195
SHAPE02327,45.87763,10.857856,196
SHAPE02327,45.87669,10.858255,197
SHAPE02327,45.876568,10.858396,198
SHAPE02327,45.876507,10.858489,199
SHAPE02327,45.876465,10.858604,200
SHAPE02327,45.876423,10.858704,201
SHAPE02327,45.876396,10.858791,202
SHAPE02327,45.876373,10.8589,203
SHAPE02327,45.87636,10.858973,204
SHAPE02327,45.876358,10.85905,205
SHAPE02327,45.876358,10.859171,206
SHAPE02327,45.87636,10.859257,207
SHAPE02327,45.87637,10.859334,208
SHAPE02327,45.876396,10.859471,209
SHAPE02327,45.876453,10.859742,210
SHAPE02327,45.876617,10.860573,211
SHAPE02327,45.876648,10.860883,212
SHAPE02327,45.876713,10.861981,213
SHAPE02327,45.87677,10.862477,214
SHAPE02327,45.876804,10.862848,215
SHAPE02327,45.876835,10.863073,216
SHAPE02327,45.876904,10.863349,217
SHAPE02327,45.87699,10.863626,218
SHAPE02327,45.87714,10.864182,219
SHAPE02327,45.87755,10.866629,220
SHAPE02327,45.877567,10.866924,221
SHAPE02327,45.87758,10.867288,222
SHAPE02327,45.877544,10.867511,223
SHAPE02327,45.877483,10.867764,224
SHAPE02327,45.87725,10.868467,225
SHAPE02327,45.87721,10.868609,226
SHAPE02327,45.877033,10.869138,227
SHAPE02327,45.876965,10.869326,228
SHAPE02327,45.87696,10.869338,229
SHAPE02327,45.876926,10.869434,230
SHAPE02327,45.876865,10.869615,231
SHAPE02327,45.876793,10.869838,232
SHAPE02327,45.8766,10.870251,233
SHAPE02327,45.876476,10.870439,234
SHAPE02327,45.876415,10.870522,235
SHAPE02327,45.876385,10.87053,236
SHAPE02327,45.876358,10.870548,237
SHAPE02327,45.876328,10.870585,238
SHAPE02327,45.87631,10.870634,239
SHAPE02327,45.876278,10.870651,240
SHAPE02327,45.876255,10.870672,241
SHAPE02327,45.876114,10.870869,242
SHAPE02327,45.876095,10.870895,243
SHAPE02327,45.876034,10.870983,244
SHAPE02327,45.875786,10.871348,245
SHAPE02327,45.875755,10.87139,246
SHAPE02327,45.87565,10.871576,247
SHAPE02327,45.875515,10.871809,248
SHAPE02327,45.875496,10.871841,249
SHAPE02327,45.87538,10.872043,250
SHAPE02327,45.87534,10.872115,251
SHAPE02327,45.875324,10.87214,252
SHAPE02327,45.875324,10.87214,253
SHAPE02327,45.87524,10.872292,254
SHAPE02327,45.875202,10.872352,255
SHAPE02327,45.8751,10.8725,256
SHAPE02327,45.874897,10.872753,257
SHAPE02327,45.874863,10.872793,258
SHAPE02327,45.874844,10.872816,259
SHAPE02327,45.874832,10.872828,260
SHAPE02327,45.874462,10.87324,261
SHAPE02327,45.874447,10.873253,262
SHAPE02327,45.874382,10.87332,263
SHAPE02327,45.874268,10.873432,264
SHAPE02327,45.874134,10.873541,265
SHAPE02327,45.873947,10.873673,266
SHAPE02327,45.87375,10.873792,267
SHAPE02327,45.873398,10.873999,268
SHAPE02327,45.873207,10.874089,269
SHAPE02327,45.87303,10.874196,270
SHAPE02327,45.872746,10.874371,271
SHAPE02327,45.87264,10.874433,272
SHAPE02327,45.872597,10.874459,273
SHAPE02327,45.872417,10.874578,274
SHAPE02327,45.872192,10.874727,275
SHAPE02327,45.872147,10.874758,276
SHAPE02327,45.872105,10.874785,277
SHAPE02327,45.872066,10.874811,278
SHAPE02327,45.871918,10.874916,279
SHAPE02327,45.87189,10.874932,280
SHAPE02327,45.871857,10.874953,281
SHAPE02327,45.8718,10.87499,282
SHAPE02327,45.871563,10.875127,283
SHAPE02327,45.871563,10.875127,284
SHAPE02327,45.8714,10.875218,285
SHAPE02327,45.871365,10.875236,286
SHAPE02327,45.871315,10.875275,287
SHAPE02327,45.871265,10.875326,288
SHAPE02327,45.871124,10.875508,289
SHAPE02327,45.87106,10.875614,290
SHAPE02327,45.871048,10.875631,291
SHAPE02327,45.871006,10.87572,292
SHAPE02327,45.870937,10.875815,293
SHAPE02327,45.87092,10.875842,294
SHAPE02327,45.870796,10.875972,295
SHAPE02327,45.870766,10.875961,296
SHAPE02327,45.87073,10.875966,297
SHAPE02327,45.8707,10.875984,298
SHAPE02327,45.87067,10.876021,299
SHAPE02327,45.870655,10.876059,300
SHAPE02327,45.870647,10.876101,301
SHAPE02327,45.870647,10.876148,302
SHAPE02327,45.870655,10.876192,303
SHAPE02327,45.870674,10.87623,304
SHAPE02327,45.870697,10.876261,305
SHAPE02327,45.870728,10.876279,306
SHAPE02327,45.87079,10.876373,307
SHAPE02327,45.87088,10.876513,308
SHAPE02327,45.870926,10.876573,309
SHAPE02327,45.87098,10.876628,310
SHAPE02327,45.871204,10.876945,311
SHAPE02327,45.872864,10.879257,312
SHAPE02327,45.8737,10.880427,313
SHAPE02327,45.87411,10.881013,314
SHAPE02327,45.87433,10.881315,315
SHAPE02327,45.874554,10.881598,316
SHAPE02327,45.874866,10.881949,317
SHAPE02327,45.875183,10.882299,318
SHAPE02327,45.875916,10.883009,319
SHAPE02327,45.87654,10.883587,320
SHAPE02327,45.878036,10.885005,321
SHAPE02327,45.87818,10.885222,322
SHAPE02327,45.87829,10.885469,323
SHAPE02327,45.878403,10.885736,324
SHAPE02327,45.878597,10.886266,325
SHAPE02327,45.87867,10.886397,326
SHAPE02327,45.878757,10.886501,327
SHAPE02327,45.878845,10.886556,328
SHAPE02327,45.87892,10.886581,329
SHAPE02327,45.879025,10.886602,330
SHAPE02327,45.87915,10.886583,331
SHAPE02327,45.879215,10.886553,332
SHAPE02327,45.879253,10.886526,333
SHAPE02327,45.879364,10.88643,334
SHAPE02327,45.879402,10.886374,335
SHAPE02327,45.87972,10.885754,336
SHAPE02327,45.87989,10.885426,337
SHAPE02327,45.88001,10.885212,338
SHAPE02327,45.880085,10.885068,339
SHAPE02327,45.88014,10.884997,340
SHAPE02327,45.880173,10.884953,341
SHAPE02327,45.880215,10.884914,342
SHAPE02327,45.88026,10.884891,343
SHAPE02327,45.880325,10.884871,344
SHAPE02327,45.880398,10.884879,345
SHAPE02327,45.88047,10.884914,346
SHAPE02327,45.880535,10.884981,347
SHAPE02327,45.880573,10.885088,348
SHAPE02327,45.88059,10.885195,349
SHAPE02327,45.88059,10.885267,350
SHAPE02327,45.880577,10.885334,351
SHAPE02327,45.880535,10.885439,352
SHAPE02327,45.88042,10.885633,353
SHAPE02327,45.8803,10.885822,354
SHAPE02327,45.88007,10.88616,355
SHAPE02327,45.87995,10.886371,356
SHAPE02327,45.87989,10.886543,357
SHAPE02327,45.87979,10.886917,358
SHAPE02327,45.879734,10.887147,359
SHAPE02327,45.879677,10.887341,360
SHAPE02327,45.87963,10.887424,361
SHAPE02327,45.879574,10.887489,362
SHAPE02327,45.879486,10.887537,363
SHAPE02327,45.87942,10.887549,364
SHAPE02327,45.879353,10.887549,365
SHAPE02327,45.879284,10.887543,366
SHAPE02327,45.87921,10.887533,367
SHAPE02327,45.879086,10.887509,368
SHAPE02327,45.879017,10.887506,369
SHAPE02327,45.878967,10.887508,370
SHAPE02327,45.87892,10.887513,371
SHAPE02327,45.878872,10.887525,372
SHAPE02327,45.878807,10.887549,373
SHAPE02327,45.878754,10.88758,374
SHAPE02327,45.878716,10.887608,375
SHAPE02327,45.87866,10.887662,376
SHAPE02327,45.87861,10.887728,377
SHAPE02327,45.878563,10.887796,378
SHAPE02327,45.878525,10.887874,379
SHAPE02327,45.878494,10.887952,380
SHAPE02327,45.87848,10.888001,381
SHAPE02327,45.878464,10.888062,382
SHAPE02327,45.87843,10.888275,383
SHAPE02327,45.87843,10.888496,384
SHAPE02327,45.878426,10.88853,385
SHAPE02327,45.878426,10.888756,386
SHAPE02327,45.878426,10.888845,387
SHAPE02327,45.878426,10.889076,388
SHAPE02327,45.878433,10.889359,389
SHAPE02327,45.87845,10.889997,390
SHAPE02327,45.878452,10.890405,391
SHAPE02327,45.878456,10.890539,392
SHAPE02327,45.878456,10.890539,393
SHAPE02327,45.87846,10.890912,394
SHAPE02327,45.87846,10.891009,395
SHAPE02327,45.87847,10.891479,396
SHAPE02327,45.87846,10.891806,397
SHAPE02327,45.87845,10.892022,398
SHAPE02327,45.878433,10.892096,399
SHAPE02327,45.878403,10.892316,400
SHAPE02327,45.878365,10.892533,401
SHAPE02327,45.878334,10.892703,402
SHAPE02327,45.87817,10.893604,403
SHAPE02327,45.87813,10.893815,404
SHAPE02327,45.878128,10.893843,405
SHAPE02327,45.878113,10.893982,406
SHAPE02327,45.878098,10.894094,407
SHAPE02327,45.878086,10.894271,408
SHAPE02327,45.878082,10.894463,409
SHAPE02327,45.878075,10.894591,410
SHAPE02327,45.87807,10.894789,411
SHAPE02327,45.87807,10.894866,412
SHAPE02327,45.878067,10.894931,413
SHAPE02327,45.87806,10.895206,414
SHAPE02327,45.878056,10.895368,415
SHAPE02327,45.87805,10.895552,416
SHAPE02327,45.87804,10.895936,417
SHAPE02327,45.878036,10.895982,418
SHAPE02327,45.878036,10.896043,419
SHAPE02327,45.878033,10.896265,420
SHAPE02327,45.87803,10.896636,421
SHAPE02327,45.87802,10.89679,422
SHAPE02327,45.87801,10.897056,423
SHAPE02327,45.87801,10.897107,424
SHAPE02327,45.878,10.897455,425
SHAPE02327,45.87799,10.897809,426
SHAPE02327,45.877987,10.897932,427
SHAPE02327,45.877987,10.897985,428
SHAPE02327,45.877975,10.898547,429
SHAPE02327,45.877968,10.898823,430
SHAPE02327,45.877968,10.898897,431
SHAPE02327,45.877968,10.898897,432
SHAPE02327,45.877964,10.899458,433
SHAPE02327,45.877956,10.899741,434
SHAPE02327,45.877907,10.901094,435
SHAPE02327,45.877884,10.901196,436
SHAPE02327,45.877815,10.90149,437
SHAPE02327,45.87775,10.901706,438
SHAPE02327,45.877724,10.90178,439
SHAPE02327,45.87768,10.90188,440
SHAPE02327,45.877647,10.901964,441
SHAPE02327,45.877316,10.902713,442
SHAPE02327,45.87696,10.903481,443
SHAPE02327,45.876743,10.903972,444
SHAPE02327,45.8765,10.904513,445
SHAPE02327,45.876366,10.904734,446
SHAPE02327,45.876205,10.904922,447
SHAPE02327,45.876076,10.905037,448
SHAPE02327,45.875957,10.90511,449
SHAPE02327,45.875816,10.905166,450
SHAPE02327,45.875492,10.905239,451
SHAPE02327,45.874725,10.905457,452
SHAPE02327,45.874588,10.905532,453
SHAPE02327,45.874477,10.905614,454
SHAPE02327,45.874424,10.905672,455
SHAPE02327,45.874344,10.905774,456
SHAPE02327,45.87399,10.906378,457
SHAPE02327,45.873966,10.906414,458
SHAPE02327,45.87384,10.906619,459
SHAPE02327,45.873688,10.906857,460
SHAPE02327,45.873642,10.906915,461
SHAPE02327,45.873642,10.906915,462
SHAPE02327,45.873608,10.906959,463
SHAPE02327,45.873512,10.907063,464
SHAPE02327,45.873398,10.907126,465
SHAPE02327,45.873333,10.907164,466
SHAPE02327,45.873203,10.907219,467
SHAPE02327,45.871746,10.907757,468
SHAPE02327,45.871414,10.907863,469
SHAPE02327,45.871296,10.907901,470
SHAPE02327,45.87118,10.907916,471
SHAPE02327,45.871105,10.907922,472
SHAPE02327,45.8709,10.907892,473
SHAPE02327,45.870823,10.907887,474
SHAPE02327,45.870552,10.907843,475
SHAPE02327,45.870056,10.907722,476
SHAPE02327,45.8698,10.907657,477
SHAPE02327,45.86969,10.907602,478
SHAPE02327,45.86958,10.907531,479
SHAPE02327,45.86923,10.907211,480
SHAPE02327,45.869022,10.907006,481
SHAPE02327,45.868954,10.90695,482
SHAPE02327,45.86888,10.90691,483
SHAPE02327,45.868816,10.906889,484
SHAPE02327,45.86876,10.906883,485
SHAPE02327,45.86868,10.906883,486
SHAPE02327,45.868603,10.906889,487
SHAPE02327,45.868515,10.90693,488
SHAPE02327,45.868454,10.906977,489
SHAPE02327,45.868393,10.907036,490
SHAPE02327,45.868324,10.907127,491
SHAPE02327,45.86824,10.907293,492
SHAPE02327,45.868202,10.907435,493
SHAPE02327,45.868183,10.907559,494
SHAPE02327,45.868176,10.90772,495
SHAPE02327,45.868202,10.9081,496
SHAPE02327,45.868263,10.908587,497
SHAPE02327,45.868313,10.908883,498
SHAPE02327,45.868366,10.909142,499
SHAPE02327,45.86845,10.909401,500
SHAPE02327,45.868626,10.909893,501
SHAPE02327,45.86883,10.910494,502
SHAPE02327,45.868896,10.910694,503
SHAPE02327,45.86893,10.910895,504
SHAPE02327,45.868935,10.911016,505
SHAPE02327,45.868923,10.911135,506
SHAPE02327,45.86888,10.911419,507
SHAPE02327,45.868713,10.911849,508
SHAPE02327,45.868324,10.912643,509
SHAPE02327,45.86818,10.913005,510
SHAPE02327,45.86814,10.913147,511
SHAPE02327,45.86811,10.913297,512
SHAPE02327,45.868027,10.914162,513
SHAPE02327,45.868008,10.914264,514
SHAPE02327,45.867977,10.914359,515
SHAPE02327,45.867935,10.914442,516
SHAPE02327,45.867893,10.914507,517
SHAPE02327,45.867832,10.914566,518
SHAPE02327,45.867767,10.914606,519
SHAPE02327,45.8677,10.914644,520
SHAPE02327,45.867634,10.914664,521
SHAPE02327,45.867157,10.914707,522
SHAPE02327,45.8665,10.914759,523
SHAPE02327,45.866135,10.914845,524
SHAPE02327,45.86597,10.914907,525
SHAPE02327,45.86581,10.914997,526
SHAPE02327,45.86568,10.915088,527
SHAPE02327,45.865555,10.915192,528
SHAPE02327,45.86498,10.915783,529
SHAPE02327,45.864693,10.916085,530
SHAPE02327,45.8644,10.916361,531
SHAPE02327,45.86426,10.916469,532
SHAPE02327,45.864124,10.916547,533
SHAPE02327,45.863968,10.916609,534
SHAPE02327,45.86379,10.916671,535
SHAPE02327,45.863583,10.916724,536
SHAPE02327,45.863384,10.916783,537
SHAPE02327,45.862602,10.917023,538
SHAPE02327,45.862034,10.917222,539
SHAPE02327,45.8617,10.9174,540
SHAPE02327,45.861523,10.917515,541
SHAPE02327,45.861355,10.917645,542
SHAPE02327,45.860622,10.91828,543
SHAPE02327,45.8585,10.920069,544
SHAPE02327,45.858364,10.920188,545
SHAPE02327,45.858208,10.920322,546
SHAPE02327,45.85809,10.920423,547
SHAPE02327,45.85803,10.920478,548
SHAPE02327,45.857983,10.920522,549
SHAPE02327,45.85786,10.920686,550
SHAPE02327,45.85783,10.920722,551
SHAPE02327,45.857758,10.920823,552
SHAPE02327,45.85771,10.920909,553
SHAPE02327,45.85767,10.920995,554
SHAPE02327,45.85764,10.921064,555
SHAPE02327,45.85762,10.921112,556
SHAPE02327,45.8576,10.921161,557
SHAPE02327,45.85756,10.921273,558
SHAPE02327,45.857506,10.921443,559
SHAPE02327,45.85734,10.922163,560
SHAPE02327,45.856785,10.924614,561
SHAPE02327,45.85648,10.925856,562
SHAPE02327,45.856087,10.927668,563
SHAPE02327,45.855984,10.928166,564
SHAPE02327,45.855965,10.928255,565
SHAPE02327,45.85593,10.928408,566
SHAPE02327,45.855816,10.928931,567
SHAPE02327,45.855816,10.928939,568
SHAPE02327,45.85557,10.930013,569
SHAPE02327,45.855545,10.93012,570
SHAPE02327,45.855545,10.93012,571
SHAPE02327,45.855526,10.930202,572
SHAPE02327,45.85549,10.930362,573
SHAPE02327,45.85548,10.93041,574
SHAPE02327,45.855354,10.930948,575
SHAPE02327,45.855312,10.931141,576
SHAPE02327,45.85522,10.931415,577
SHAPE02327,45.855156,10.931578,578
SHAPE02327,45.855103,10.931642,579
SHAPE02327,45.85505,10.931665,580
SHAPE02327,45.855003,10.93171,581
SHAPE02327,45.854965,10.931771,582
SHAPE02327,45.854942,10.931845,583
SHAPE02327,45.854935,10.931924,584
SHAPE02327,45.854942,10.932004,585
SHAPE02327,45.85497,10.932085,586
SHAPE02327,45.855003,10.932232,587
SHAPE02327,45.855,10.932419,588
SHAPE02327,45.854965,10.932694,589
SHAPE02327,45.854893,10.932967,590
SHAPE02327,45.85484,10.933211,591
SHAPE02327,45.854652,10.934036,592
SHAPE02327,45.85463,10.93414,593
SHAPE02327,45.854546,10.934518,594
SHAPE02327,45.85456,10.934524,595
SHAPE02327,45.85456,10.934524,596
SHAPE02327,45.854546,10.934518,597
SHAPE02327,45.854538,10.934559,598
SHAPE02327,45.854446,10.934974,599
SHAPE02327,45.854267,10.935736,600
SHAPE02327,45.85418,10.936179,601
SHAPE02327,45.854153,10.93635,602
SHAPE02327,45.854145,10.936511,603
SHAPE02327,45.854164,10.936876,604
SHAPE02327,45.85421,10.937227,605
SHAPE02327,45.85422,10.937328,606
SHAPE02327,45.85424,10.937426,607
SHAPE02327,45.854485,10.93822,608
SHAPE02327,45.854767,10.939178,609
SHAPE02327,45.8553,10.941089,610
SHAPE02327,45.85539,10.941403,611
SHAPE02327,45.855453,10.941666,612
SHAPE02327,45.85548,10.941798,613
SHAPE02327,45.8555,10.941931,614
SHAPE02327,45.85551,10.942085,615
SHAPE02327,45.85551,10.942232,616
SHAPE02327,45.855515,10.942365,617
SHAPE02327,45.855503,10.94252,618
SHAPE02327,45.855484,10.942694,619
SHAPE02327,45.85505,10.946228,620
SHAPE02327,45.855038,10.946356,621
SHAPE02327,45.854958,10.946964,622
SHAPE02327,45.854958,10.946964,623
SHAPE02327,45.854675,10.949173,624
SHAPE02327,45.85467,10.94897,625
SHAPE02327,45.85467,10.94897,626
SHAPE02327,45.854675,10.949173,627
SHAPE02327,45.854443,10.951062,628
SHAPE02327,45.85431,10.952085,629
SHAPE02327,45.854282,10.952456,630
SHAPE02327,45.85428,10.952622,631
SHAPE02327,45.854282,10.952789,632
SHAPE02327,45.854286,10.95293,633
SHAPE02327,45.8543,10.953075,634
SHAPE02327,45.854507,10.954373,635
SHAPE02327,45.854572,10.95482,636
SHAPE02327,45.854633,10.955343,637
SHAPE02327,45.854633,10.955513,638
SHAPE02327,45.854626,10.955687,639
SHAPE02327,45.854618,10.955782,640
SHAPE02327,45.854607,10.95586,641
SHAPE02327,45.854576,10.956051,642
SHAPE02327,45.85454,10.956204,643
SHAPE02327,45.854504,10.956373,644
SHAPE02327,45.85446,10.956531,645
SHAPE02327,45.8544,10.956767,646
SHAPE02327,45.85432,10.95704,647
SHAPE02327,45.85416,10.957468,648
SHAPE02327,45.854065,10.957679,649
SHAPE02327,45.85396,10.957887,650
SHAPE02327,45.853836,10.958094,651
SHAPE02327,45.85373,10.958249,652
SHAPE02327,45.85379,10.958445,653
SHAPE02327,45.85383,10.958668,654
SHAPE02327,45.85384,10.958792,655
SHAPE02327,45.85384,10.958915,656
SHAPE02327,45.85383,10.959575,657
SHAPE02327,45.853867,10.961433,658
SHAPE02327,45.85384,10.961973,659
SHAPE02327,45.85366,10.963554,660
SHAPE02327,45.853596,10.964272,661
SHAPE02327,45.85362,10.964933,662
SHAPE02327,45.85363,10.965144,663
SHAPE02327,45.853683,10.966064,664
SHAPE02327,45.85372,10.966764,665
SHAPE02327,45.853695,10.967096,666
SHAPE02327,45.853657,10.967273,667
SHAPE02327,45.853615,10.967465,668
SHAPE02327,45.853497,10.967813,669
SHAPE02327,45.85339,10.968103,670
SHAPE02327,45.853157,10.968176,671
SHAPE02327,45.853107,10.968184,672
SHAPE02327,45.853107,10.968184,673
SHAPE02327,45.853085,10.968189,674
SHAPE02327,45.852512,10.968216,675
SHAPE02327,45.852474,10.968213,676
SHAPE02327,45.852478,10.969936,677
SHAPE02327,45.852474,10.970097,678
SHAPE02327,45.85245,10.970508,679
SHAPE02327,45.852436,10.970543,680
SHAPE02327,45.852352,10.970753,681
SHAPE02327,45.85207,10.971484,682
SHAPE02327,45.852062,10.971505,683
SHAPE02327,45.85167,10.972445,684
SHAPE02327,45.851597,10.972616,685
SHAPE02327,45.851597,10.972616,686
SHAPE02327,45.851376,10.973235,687
SHAPE02327,45.851276,10.973703,688
SHAPE02327,45.85118,10.974031,689
SHAPE02327,45.85116,10.974087,690
SHAPE02327,45.851116,10.974151,691
SHAPE02327,45.851086,10.974163,692
SHAPE02327,45.851063,10.974189,693
SHAPE02327,45.851048,10.974224,694
SHAPE02327,45.85104,10.974266,695
SHAPE02327,45.85104,10.974309,696
SHAPE02327,45.85105,10.974346,697
SHAPE02327,45.85107,10.974377,698
SHAPE02327,45.851086,10.974426,699
SHAPE02327,45.851093,10.974469,700
SHAPE02327,45.851097,10.97451,701
SHAPE02327,45.851093,10.974582,702
SHAPE02327,45.851086,10.974838,703
SHAPE02327,45.851006,10.975455,704
SHAPE02327,45.85091,10.976217,705
SHAPE02327,45.850845,10.976643,706
SHAPE02327,45.850826,10.976856,707
SHAPE02327,45.850826,10.976871,708
SHAPE02327,45.850822,10.977093,709
SHAPE02327,45.850838,10.977284,710
SHAPE02327,45.850872,10.977503,711
SHAPE02327,45.850903,10.977644,712
SHAPE02327,45.850933,10.977731,713
SHAPE02327,45.850967,10.97781,714
SHAPE02327,45.851025,10.977909,715
SHAPE02327,45.851044,10.977944,716
SHAPE02327,45.85113,10.978104,717
SHAPE02327,45.851215,10.97825,718
SHAPE02327,45.85133,10.978433,719
SHAPE02327,45.851364,10.97849,720
SHAPE02327,45.85144,10.978605,721
SHAPE02327,45.851513,10.97875,722
SHAPE02327,45.851578,10.978865,723
SHAPE02327,45.851612,10.978929,724
SHAPE02327,45.851635,10.97897,725
SHAPE02327,45.851635,10.97897,726
SHAPE02327,45.851696,10.979068,727
SHAPE02327,45.85172,10.979114,728
SHAPE02327,45.851776,10.979195,729
SHAPE02327,45.851795,10.979223,730
SHAPE02327,45.851864,10.979337,731
SHAPE02327,45.851917,10.979406,732
SHAPE02327,45.851944,10.979437,733
SHAPE02327,45.85198,10.979467,734
SHAPE02327,45.852016,10.979497,735
SHAPE02327,45.852165,10.979592,736
SHAPE02327,45.85222,10.97963,737
SHAPE02327,45.852486,10.979788,738
SHAPE02327,45.85251,10.979799,739
SHAPE02327,45.852722,10.979916,740
SHAPE02327,45.85275,10.979929,741
SHAPE02327,45.852905,10.980041,742
SHAPE02327,45.853,10.980123,743
SHAPE02327,45.853085,10.980225,744
SHAPE02327,45.853165,10.980339,745
SHAPE02327,45.85321,10.980436,746
SHAPE02327,45.85326,10.980552,747
SHAPE02327,45.85347,10.981087,748
SHAPE02327,45.853683,10.981653,749
SHAPE02327,45.85369,10.981676,750
SHAPE02327,45.853706,10.981713,751
SHAPE02327,45.85378,10.981897,752
SHAPE02327,45.853806,10.981962,753
SHAPE02327,45.85389,10.982208,754
SHAPE02327,45.853947,10.982411,755
SHAPE02327,45.853985,10.982592,756
SHAPE02327,45.854034,10.982833,757
SHAPE02327,45.854088,10.982873,758
SHAPE02327,45.85411,10.982891,759
SHAPE02327,45.854137,10.982903,760
SHAPE02327,45.854176,10.982912,761
SHAPE02327,45.854202,10.982927,762
SHAPE02327,45.854256,10.982971,763
SHAPE02327,45.85444,10.983225,764
SHAPE02327,45.854637,10.98352,765
SHAPE02327,45.85471,10.983629,766
SHAPE02327,45.85479,10.983761,767
SHAPE02327,45.85483,10.983836,768
SHAPE02327,45.854855,10.983879,769
SHAPE02327,45.854877,10.983932,770
SHAPE02327,45.854897,10.983996,771
SHAPE02327,45.854916,10.984069,772
SHAPE02327,45.854946,10.9843,773
SHAPE02327,45.85497,10.9845,774
SHAPE02327,45.85498,10.984623,775
SHAPE02327,45.855114,10.985439,776
SHAPE02327,45.855114,10.985439,777
SHAPE02327,45.85517,10.985632,778
SHAPE02327,45.855354,10.986443,779
SHAPE02327,45.85537,10.986506,780
SHAPE02327,45.8555,10.987009,781
SHAPE02327,45.855755,10.987608,782
SHAPE02327,45.85586,10.987818,783
SHAPE02327,45.85588,10.987854,784
SHAPE02327,45.855915,10.987912,785
SHAPE02327,45.855988,10.988028,786
SHAPE02327,45.856487,10.988678,787
SHAPE02327,45.85655,10.988758,788
SHAPE02327,45.856594,10.988826,789
SHAPE02327,45.856598,10.988955,790
SHAPE02327,45.856598,10.989084,791
SHAPE02327,45.856594,10.989189,792
SHAPE02327,45.8566,10.989306,793
SHAPE02327,45.856632,10.989326,794
SHAPE02327,45.856945,10.989473,795
SHAPE02327,45.857094,10.989545,796
SHAPE02327,45.857136,10.989562,797
SHAPE02327,45.858765,10.990515,798
SHAPE02327,45.858788,10.990528,799
SHAPE02327,45.858788,10.990528,800
SHAPE02327,45.859047,10.990681,801
SHAPE02327,45.859882,10.991186,802
SHAPE02327,45.860146,10.991433,803
SHAPE02327,45.860188,10.991475,804
SHAPE02327,45.860455,10.991934,805
SHAPE02327,45.86103,10.993091,806
SHAPE02327,45.86109,10.993185,807
SHAPE02327,45.86112,10.993228,808
SHAPE02327,45.86115,10.993264,809
SHAPE02327,45.861248,10.993359,810
SHAPE02327,45.861374,10.993442,811
SHAPE02327,45.861435,10.993467,812
SHAPE02327,45.861454,10.993475,813
SHAPE02327,45.861534,10.993492,814
SHAPE02327,45.861805,10.993526,815
SHAPE02327,45.8619,10.993539,816
SHAPE02327,45.862,10.993566,817
SHAPE02327,45.86211,10.99361,818
SHAPE02327,45.86223,10.993675,819
SHAPE02327,45.86233,10.993752,820
SHAPE02327,45.86242,10.993843,821
SHAPE02327,45.86294,10.994555,822
SHAPE02327,45.863445,10.995214,823
SHAPE02327,45.863575,10.995526,824
SHAPE02327,45.86362,10.995779,825
SHAPE02327,45.86361,10.996001,826
SHAPE02327,45.86359,10.996122,827
SHAPE02327,45.863564,10.996232,828
SHAPE02327,45.863453,10.996586,829
SHAPE02327,45.863174,10.997345,830
SHAPE02327,45.863094,10.997275,831
SHAPE02327,45.863068,10.997247,832
SHAPE02327,45.863068,10.997247,833
SHAPE02327,45.863094,10.997275,834
SHAPE02327,45.863174,10.997345,835
SHAPE02327,45.86315,10.99741,836
SHAPE02327,45.86313,10.997467,837
SHAPE02327,45.862778,10.998383,838
SHAPE02327,45.862762,10.998434,839
SHAPE02327,45.86243,10.999344,840
SHAPE02327,45.86232,10.999634,841
SHAPE02327,45.862198,10.99994,842
SHAPE02327,45.86216,11.000036,843
SHAPE02327,45.862106,11.000177,844
SHAPE02327,45.86192,11.000616,845
SHAPE02327,45.861893,11.00068,846
SHAPE02327,45.86185,11.000662,847
SHAPE02327,45.861774,11.000638,848
SHAPE02327,45.861774,11.000638,849
SHAPE02327,45.86185,11.000662,850
SHAPE02327,45.861893,11.00068,851
SHAPE02327,45.861847,11.000805,852
SHAPE02327,45.861813,11.000912,853
SHAPE02327,45.861675,11.001422,854
SHAPE02327,45.86166,11.001488,855
SHAPE02327,45.861652,11.001554,856
SHAPE02327,45.861637,11.001611,857
SHAPE02327,45.861633,11.00162,858
SHAPE02327,45.8616,11.001727,859
SHAPE02327,45.861572,11.001847,860
SHAPE02327,45.861557,11.001875,861
SHAPE02327,45.861538,11.001904,862
SHAPE02327,45.861515,11.001972,863
SHAPE02327,45.86151,11.002048,864
SHAPE02327,45.86153,11.002157,865
SHAPE02327,45.86155,11.002187,866
SHAPE02327,45.861588,11.002237,867
SHAPE02327,45.861637,11.002267,868
SHAPE02327,45.86169,11.002274,869
SHAPE02327,45.861744,11.002255,870
SHAPE02327,45.8619,11.002296,871
SHAPE02327,45.861908,11.002301,872
SHAPE02327,45.862057,11.002366,873
SHAPE02327,45.8634,11.003058,874
SHAPE02327,45.863567,11.003156,875
SHAPE02327,45.863724,11.003276,876
SHAPE02327,45.86388,11.003442,877
SHAPE02327,45.86409,11.003729,878
SHAPE02327,45.86439,11.004167,879
SHAPE02327,45.864586,11.004451,880
SHAPE02327,45.865067,11.005326,881
SHAPE02327,45.865467,11.006092,882
SHAPE02327,45.865643,11.006384,883
SHAPE02327,45.865707,11.00649,884
SHAPE02327,45.865963,11.006845,885
SHAPE02327,45.866074,11.007077,886
SHAPE02327,45.866093,11.007155,887
SHAPE02327,45.866096,11.00722,888
SHAPE02327,45.86609,11.00728,889
SHAPE02327,45.866066,11.007359,890
SHAPE02327,45.866024,11.007453,891
SHAPE02327,45.866005,11.007476,892
SHAPE02327,45.86595,11.007536,893
SHAPE02327,45.86589,11.007678,894
SHAPE02327,45.865868,11.00776,895
SHAPE02327,45.86586,11.007823,896
SHAPE02327,45.865864,11.007944,897
SHAPE02327,45.86589,11.008053,898
SHAPE02327,45.865932,11.008147,899
SHAPE02327,45.865986,11.008224,900
SHAPE02327,45.866055,11.00828,901
SHAPE02327,45.8661,11.008303,902
SHAPE02327,45.866146,11.008316,903
SHAPE02327,45.86619,11.008358,904
SHAPE02327,45.866222,11.0084,905
SHAPE02327,45.86625,11.008448,906
SHAPE02327,45.866272,11.008502,907
SHAPE02327,45.8663,11.008591,908
SHAPE02327,45.866344,11.008743,909
SHAPE02327,45.866367,11.008828,910
SHAPE02327,45.866405,11.008918,911
SHAPE02327,45.866455,11.009021,912
SHAPE02327,45.86653,11.009176,913
SHAPE02327,45.86655,11.009212,914
SHAPE02327,45.86662,11.009332,915
SHAPE02327,45.866825,11.009671,916
SHAPE02327,45.86722,11.010305,917
SHAPE02327,45.86731,11.010462,918
SHAPE02327,45.867382,11.010588,919
SHAPE02327,45.867447,11.010715,920
SHAPE02327,45.867687,11.011245,921
SHAPE02327,45.868,11.012141,922
SHAPE02327,45.868122,11.012444,923
SHAPE02327,45.868187,11.012577,924
SHAPE02327,45.86817,11.012596,925
SHAPE02327,45.86815,11.012641,926
SHAPE02327,45.86814,11.01267,927
SHAPE02327,45.868134,11.012692,928
SHAPE02327,45.86813,11.012748,929
SHAPE02327,45.868137,11.012805,930
SHAPE02327,45.868156,11.012856,931
SHAPE02327,45.868187,11.012897,932
SHAPE02327,45.86822,11.012925,933
SHAPE02327,45.868294,11.013051,934
SHAPE02327,45.86841,11.013347,935
SHAPE02327,45.86836,11.013381,936
SHAPE02327,45.868336,11.013396,937
SHAPE02327,45.8685,11.013859,938
SHAPE02327,45.868557,11.014146,939
SHAPE02327,45.868557,11.014231,940
SHAPE02327,45.868557,11.014231,941
SHAPE02327,45.868557,11.014146,942
SHAPE02327,45.8685,11.013859,943
SHAPE02327,45.868336,11.013396,944
SHAPE02327,45.86836,11.013381,945
SHAPE02327,45.86841,11.013347,946
SHAPE02327,45.868443,11.01343,947
SHAPE02327,45.868565,11.013825,948
SHAPE02327,45.868813,11.014409,949
SHAPE02327,45.86887,11.014535,950
SHAPE02327,45.869053,11.014891,951
SHAPE02327,45.87015,11.016674,952
SHAPE02327,45.870506,11.017237,953
SHAPE02327,45.870556,11.017313,954
SHAPE02327,45.870556,11.017313,955
SHAPE02327,45.870937,11.017923,956
SHAPE02327,45.871197,11.018324,957
SHAPE02327,45.87164,11.019001,958
SHAPE02327,45.87181,11.019259,959
SHAPE02327,45.872032,11.019679,960
SHAPE02327,45.87218,11.02007,961
SHAPE02327,45.872227,11.020309,962
SHAPE02327,45.872242,11.020491,963
SHAPE02327,45.872208,11.020568,964
SHAPE02327,45.872204,11.020584,965
SHAPE02327,45.87219,11.020656,966
SHAPE02327,45.87219,11.020748,967
SHAPE02327,45.872204,11.020836,968
SHAPE02327,45.87223,11.020894,969
SHAPE02327,45.87224,11.020914,970
SHAPE02327,45.872284,11.020976,971
SHAPE02327,45.87234,11.021017,972
SHAPE02327,45.872402,11.021033,973
SHAPE02327,45.87252,11.021163,974
SHAPE02327,45.87254,11.021189,975
SHAPE02327,45.87256,11.021227,976
SHAPE02327,45.872646,11.021494,977
SHAPE02327,45.872684,11.021716,978
SHAPE02327,45.872715,11.021965,979
SHAPE02327,45.872734,11.022193,980
SHAPE02327,45.872746,11.022463,981
SHAPE02327,45.87275,11.023262,982
SHAPE02327,45.87276,11.02427,983
SHAPE02327,45.87276,11.02427,984
SHAPE02327,45.87276,11.024456,985
SHAPE02327,45.872776,11.02559,986
SHAPE02327,45.872784,11.026323,987
SHAPE02327,45.872795,11.027532,988
SHAPE02327,45.872818,11.028777,989
SHAPE02327,45.872826,11.028955,990
SHAPE02327,45.872803,11.029015,991
SHAPE02327,45.872795,11.029024,992
SHAPE02327,45.87279,11.029036,993
SHAPE02327,45.872787,11.029048,994
SHAPE02327,45.872787,11.029061,995
SHAPE02327,45.872787,11.029074,996
SHAPE02327,45.87279,11.029086,997
SHAPE02327,45.872795,11.029095,998
SHAPE02327,45.8728,11.029102,999
SHAPE02327,45.872807,11.02911,1000
SHAPE02327,45.87281,11.029115,1001
SHAPE02327,45.872818,11.029118,1002
SHAPE02327,45.87283,11.029119,1003
SHAPE02327,45.872837,11.029117,1004
SHAPE02327,45.872845,11.029114,1005
SHAPE02327,45.87285,11.029108,1006
SHAPE02327,45.872856,11.0291,1007
SHAPE02327,45.872894,11.029075,1008
SHAPE02327,45.872913,11.029084,1009
SHAPE02327,45.87329,11.029381,1010
SHAPE02327,45.87339,11.029454,1011
SHAPE02327,45.87424,11.030052,1012
SHAPE02327,45.874332,11.030119,1013
SHAPE02327,45.874413,11.030205,1014
SHAPE02327,45.87444,11.030234,1015
SHAPE02327,45.875553,11.031437,1016
SHAPE02327,45.87581,11.031586,1017
SHAPE02327,45.8759,11.031615,1018
SHAPE02327,45.87588,11.031777,1019
SHAPE02327,45.875862,11.031912,1020
SHAPE02327,45.87592,11.031922,1021
SHAPE02327,45.87617,11.03196,1022
SHAPE02327,45.87617,11.03196,1023
SHAPE02327,45.87649,11.032007,1024
SHAPE02327,45.876617,11.032024,1025
SHAPE02327,45.87685,11.032142,1026
SHAPE02327,45.87692,11.032171,1027
SHAPE02327,45.876938,11.032214,1028
SHAPE02327,45.87696,11.032247,1029
SHAPE02327,45.87699,11.032267,1030
SHAPE02327,45.877026,11.032272,1031
SHAPE02327,45.87705,11.032268,1032
SHAPE02327,45.87707,11.032254,1033
SHAPE02327,45.87709,11.032233,1034
SHAPE02327,45.87711,11.032207,1035
SHAPE02327,45.87712,11.032174,1036
SHAPE02327,45.877346,11.031943,1037
SHAPE02327,45.8779,11.031914,1038
SHAPE02327,45.879005,11.031865,1039
SHAPE02327,45.879917,11.031827,1040
SHAPE02327,45.880096,11.031817,1041
SHAPE02327,45.880207,11.031811,1042
SHAPE02327,45.880264,11.031823,1043
SHAPE02327,45.88039,11.031848,1044
SHAPE02327,45.88044,11.031895,1045
SHAPE02327,45.880497,11.03192,1046
SHAPE02327,45.880558,11.031921,1047
SHAPE02327,45.880615,11.031898,1048
SHAPE02327,45.88067,11.031852,1049
SHAPE02327,45.880733,11.031801,1050
SHAPE02327,45.88077,11.031772,1051
SHAPE02327,45.88083,11.031766,1052
SHAPE02327,45.880924,11.031761,1053
SHAPE02327,45.881077,11.031816,1054
SHAPE02327,45.88116,11.031848,1055
SHAPE02327,45.88135,11.031918,1056
SHAPE02327,45.88143,11.031945,1057
SHAPE02327,45.88143,11.031945,1058
SHAPE02327,45.88148,11.031962,1059
SHAPE02327,45.88198,11.032156,1060
SHAPE02327,45.88221,11.032239,1061
SHAPE02327,45.882553,11.032375,1062
SHAPE02327,45.883205,11.032501,1063
SHAPE02327,45.883595,11.032579,1064
SHAPE02327,45.883747,11.032603,1065
SHAPE02327,45.88468,11.032743,1066
SHAPE02327,45.88482,11.032763,1067
SHAPE02327,45.88485,11.032769,1068
SHAPE02327,45.885193,11.032829,1069
SHAPE02327,45.88559,11.032904,1070
SHAPE02327,45.88583,11.032987,1071
SHAPE02327,45.886032,11.033045,1072
SHAPE02327,45.886314,11.033077,1073
SHAPE02327,45.886402,11.033102,1074
SHAPE02327,45.886467,11.033155,1075
SHAPE02327,45.886505,11.033191,1076
SHAPE02327,45.886547,11.03325,1077
SHAPE02327,45.886562,11.03329,1078
SHAPE02327,45.88659,11.033319,1079
SHAPE02327,45.886616,11.033333,1080
SHAPE02327,45.886642,11.033334,1081
SHAPE02327,45.886673,11.033323,1082
SHAPE02327,45.886696,11.033302,1083
SHAPE02327,45.886715,11.033268,1084
SHAPE02327,45.886726,11.033226,1085
SHAPE02327,45.886726,11.033181,1086
SHAPE02327,45.886784,11.033154,1087
SHAPE02327,45.886818,11.033149,1088
SHAPE02327,45.886894,11.033157,1089
SHAPE02327,45.88738,11.033216,1090
SHAPE02327,45.887596,11.033259,1091
SHAPE02327,45.887833,11.033342,1092
SHAPE02327,45.88808,11.033437,1093
SHAPE02327,45.888325,11.033536,1094
SHAPE02327,45.88869,11.033694,1095
SHAPE02327,45.889263,11.033818,1096
SHAPE02327,45.889427,11.033857,1097
SHAPE02327,45.889984,11.033973,1098
SHAPE02327,45.890423,11.034215,1099
SHAPE02327,45.890533,11.034298,1100
SHAPE02327,45.890583,11.034336,1101
SHAPE02327,45.890636,11.034385,1102
SHAPE02327,45.890682,11.034444,1103
SHAPE02327,45.8907,11.034469,1104
SHAPE02327,45.890724,11.034527,1105
SHAPE02327,45.890736,11.034587,1106
SHAPE02327,45.890762,11.034714,1107
SHAPE02327,45.89077,11.034789,1108
SHAPE02327,45.89079,11.034861,1109
SHAPE02327,45.89082,11.034921,1110
SHAPE02327,45.89086,11.034966,1111
SHAPE02327,45.89091,11.034992,1112
SHAPE02327,45.89096,11.034999,1113
SHAPE02327,45.89101,11.034986,1114
SHAPE02327,45.891056,11.034954,1115
SHAPE02327,45.89109,11.034911,1116
SHAPE02327,45.891117,11.034858,1117
SHAPE02327,45.891136,11.034796,1118
SHAPE02327,45.891144,11.034731,1119
SHAPE02327,45.891132,11.03464,1120
SHAPE02327,45.8911,11.034559,1121
SHAPE02327,45.891052,11.034497,1122
SHAPE02327,45.89103,11.034477,1123
SHAPE02327,45.891,11.034464,1124
SHAPE02327,45.89097,11.034457,1125
SHAPE02327,45.890923,11.03446,1126
SHAPE02327,45.890873,11.03448,1127
SHAPE02327,45.890797,11.034415,1128
SHAPE02327,45.890747,11.034375,1129
SHAPE02327,45.89073,11.034368,1130
SHAPE02327,45.890614,11.034236,1131
SHAPE02327,45.890522,11.03416,1132
SHAPE02327,45.89045,11.034108,1133
SHAPE02327,45.890385,11.034075,1134
SHAPE02327,45.890244,11.034032,1135
SHAPE02327,45.890244,11.034032,1136
SHAPE02327,45.890026,11.033966,1137
SHAPE02327,45.889984,11.033973,1138
SHAPE02327,45.890423,11.034215,1139
SHAPE02327,45.890533,11.034298,1140
SHAPE02327,45.890583,11.034336,1141
SHAPE02327,45.890636,11.034385,1142
SHAPE02327,45.890682,11.034444,1143
SHAPE02327,45.8907,11.034469,1144
SHAPE02327,45.890724,11.034527,1145
SHAPE02327,45.890736,11.034587,1146
SHAPE02327,45.890762,11.034714,1147
SHAPE02327,45.89077,11.034789,1148
SHAPE02327,45.89079,11.034861,1149
SHAPE02327,45.89082,11.034921,1150
SHAPE02327,45.89086,11.034966,1151
SHAPE02327,45.89091,11.035111,1152
SHAPE02327,45.89097,11.035336,1153
SHAPE02327,45.890965,11.035457,1154
SHAPE02327,45.890965,11.035538,1155
SHAPE02327,45.890965,11.036715,1156
SHAPE02327,45.890957,11.03744,1157
SHAPE02327,45.890957,11.037501,1158
SHAPE02327,45.890957,11.03755,1159
SHAPE02327,45.890945,11.038918,1160
SHAPE02327,45.890945,11.039011,1161
SHAPE02327,45.890945,11.039133,1162
SHAPE02327,45.890938,11.039775,1163
SHAPE02327,45.890938,11.039842,1164
SHAPE02327,45.890938,11.039871,1165
SHAPE02327,45.891026,11.03989,1166
SHAPE02327,45.89116,11.039919,1167
SHAPE02330,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE02330,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE02330,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE02330,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE02330,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE02330,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE02330,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE02330,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE02330,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE02330,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE02330,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE02330,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE02330,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE02330,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE02330,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE02330,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE02330,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE02330,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE02330,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE02330,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE02330,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE02330,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE02330,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE02330,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE02330,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE02330,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE02330,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE02330,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE02330,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE02330,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE02330,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE02330,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE02330,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE02330,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE02330,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE02330,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE02330,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE02330,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE02330,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE02330,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE02330,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE02330,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE02330,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE02330,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE02330,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE02330,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE02330,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE02330,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE02330,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE02330,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE02330,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE02330,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE02330,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE02330,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE02330,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE02330,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE02330,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE02330,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE02330,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE02330,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE02330,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE02330,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE02330,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE02330,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE02330,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE02330,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE02330,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE02330,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE02330,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE02330,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE02330,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE02330,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE02330,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE02330,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE02330,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE02330,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE02330,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE02330,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE02330,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE02330,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE02330,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE02330,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE02330,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE02330,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE02330,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE02330,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE02330,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE02330,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE02330,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE02330,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE02330,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE02330,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE02330,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE02330,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE02330,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE02330,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE02330,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE02330,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE02330,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE02330,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE02330,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE02330,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE02330,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE02330,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE02330,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE02330,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE02330,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE02330,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE02330,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE02330,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE02330,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE02330,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE02330,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE02330,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE02330,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE02330,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE02330,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE02330,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE02330,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE02330,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE02330,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE02330,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE02330,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE02330,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE02330,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE02330,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE02330,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE02330,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE02330,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE02330,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE02330,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE02330,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE02330,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE02330,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE02330,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE02330,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE02330,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE02330,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE02330,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE02330,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE02330,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE02330,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE02330,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE02330,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE02330,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE02330,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE02330,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE02330,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE02330,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE02330,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE02330,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE02330,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE02330,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE02330,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE02330,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE02330,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE02330,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE02330,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE02330,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE02330,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE02330,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE02330,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE02330,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE02330,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE02330,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE02330,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE02330,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE02330,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE02330,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE02330,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE02330,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE02330,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE02330,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE02330,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE02330,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE02330,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE02330,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE02330,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE02330,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE02330,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE02330,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE02330,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE02330,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE02330,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE02330,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE02330,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE02330,45.872883,11.03093,187
SHAPE02330,45.87284,11.030726,188
SHAPE02330,45.872845,11.030426,189
SHAPE02330,45.872833,11.029164,190
SHAPE02330,45.872856,11.0291,191
SHAPE02330,45.87286,11.029088,192
SHAPE02330,45.872864,11.029074,193
SHAPE02330,45.872868,11.029058,194
SHAPE02330,45.872864,11.029043,195
SHAPE02330,45.872864,11.029036,196
SHAPE02330,45.87286,11.029028,197
SHAPE02330,45.872856,11.029021,198
SHAPE02330,45.872826,11.028955,199
SHAPE02330,45.872818,11.028777,200
SHAPE02330,45.872795,11.027532,201
SHAPE02330,45.872784,11.026323,202
SHAPE02330,45.872776,11.02559,203
SHAPE02330,45.87276,11.024456,204
SHAPE02330,45.87276,11.024337,205
SHAPE02330,45.87276,11.024337,206
SHAPE02330,45.87276,11.02427,207
SHAPE02330,45.87275,11.023262,208
SHAPE02330,45.872746,11.022463,209
SHAPE02330,45.872734,11.022193,210
SHAPE02330,45.872715,11.021965,211
SHAPE02330,45.872684,11.021716,212
SHAPE02330,45.872646,11.021494,213
SHAPE02330,45.87259,11.021136,214
SHAPE02330,45.872574,11.020941,215
SHAPE02330,45.8726,11.020896,216
SHAPE02330,45.87262,11.020844,217
SHAPE02330,45.87264,11.020766,218
SHAPE02330,45.872643,11.020684,219
SHAPE02330,45.87263,11.020604,220
SHAPE02330,45.87261,11.020531,221
SHAPE02330,45.872574,11.020474,222
SHAPE02330,45.872536,11.02043,223
SHAPE02330,45.87249,11.020398,224
SHAPE02330,45.87244,11.020382,225
SHAPE02330,45.87241,11.02038,226
SHAPE02330,45.872375,11.020384,227
SHAPE02330,45.872295,11.020287,228
SHAPE02330,45.87218,11.02007,229
SHAPE02330,45.872032,11.019679,230
SHAPE02330,45.87181,11.019259,231
SHAPE02330,45.87164,11.019001,232
SHAPE02330,45.871197,11.018324,233
SHAPE02330,45.870937,11.017923,234
SHAPE02330,45.870556,11.017313,235
SHAPE02330,45.870506,11.017237,236
SHAPE02330,45.87019,11.016737,237
SHAPE02330,45.87019,11.016737,238
SHAPE02330,45.87015,11.016674,239
SHAPE02330,45.869053,11.014891,240
SHAPE02330,45.86887,11.014535,241
SHAPE02330,45.868813,11.014409,242
SHAPE02330,45.868813,11.014409,243
SHAPE02330,45.868565,11.013825,244
SHAPE02330,45.868443,11.01343,245
SHAPE02330,45.868423,11.013336,246
SHAPE02330,45.868393,11.013167,247
SHAPE02330,45.868378,11.01306,248
SHAPE02330,45.868374,11.01298,249
SHAPE02330,45.868374,11.01287,250
SHAPE02330,45.868385,11.012849,251
SHAPE02330,45.868404,11.012794,252
SHAPE02330,45.868412,11.012733,253
SHAPE02330,45.868404,11.012673,254
SHAPE02330,45.868385,11.012621,255
SHAPE02330,45.86836,11.012577,256
SHAPE02330,45.86832,11.012548,257
SHAPE02330,45.86828,11.012535,258
SHAPE02330,45.86824,11.01254,259
SHAPE02330,45.868187,11.012577,260
SHAPE02330,45.868122,11.012444,261
SHAPE02330,45.868,11.012141,262
SHAPE02330,45.867687,11.011245,263
SHAPE02330,45.867447,11.010715,264
SHAPE02330,45.867382,11.010588,265
SHAPE02330,45.86731,11.010462,266
SHAPE02330,45.86722,11.010305,267
SHAPE02330,45.866825,11.009671,268
SHAPE02330,45.86662,11.009332,269
SHAPE02330,45.86655,11.009212,270
SHAPE02330,45.86653,11.009176,271
SHAPE02330,45.866455,11.009021,272
SHAPE02330,45.866405,11.008918,273
SHAPE02330,45.866367,11.008828,274
SHAPE02330,45.866344,11.008743,275
SHAPE02330,45.86632,11.008604,276
SHAPE02330,45.86631,11.008471,277
SHAPE02330,45.86631,11.008412,278
SHAPE02330,45.86632,11.008353,279
SHAPE02330,45.86636,11.008236,280
SHAPE02330,45.866394,11.008195,281
SHAPE02330,45.86643,11.008146,282
SHAPE02330,45.86645,11.008092,283
SHAPE02330,45.866474,11.008034,284
SHAPE02330,45.86649,11.007971,285
SHAPE02330,45.866497,11.007906,286
SHAPE02330,45.866497,11.007839,287
SHAPE02330,45.866493,11.007773,288
SHAPE02330,45.86648,11.00771,289
SHAPE02330,45.866463,11.007649,290
SHAPE02330,45.86644,11.007593,291
SHAPE02330,45.86641,11.007542,292
SHAPE02330,45.866257,11.007278,293
SHAPE02330,45.865963,11.006845,294
SHAPE02330,45.865707,11.00649,295
SHAPE02330,45.865643,11.006384,296
SHAPE02330,45.865467,11.006092,297
SHAPE02330,45.865067,11.005326,298
SHAPE02330,45.864586,11.004451,299
SHAPE02330,45.86439,11.004167,300
SHAPE02330,45.86409,11.003729,301
SHAPE02330,45.86388,11.003442,302
SHAPE02330,45.863724,11.003276,303
SHAPE02330,45.863567,11.003156,304
SHAPE02330,45.8634,11.003058,305
SHAPE02330,45.862057,11.002366,306
SHAPE02330,45.861942,11.002218,307
SHAPE02330,45.861916,11.002181,308
SHAPE02330,45.861843,11.002032,309
SHAPE02330,45.86184,11.001966,310
SHAPE02330,45.861816,11.001905,311
SHAPE02330,45.86179,11.001855,312
SHAPE02330,45.861748,11.001818,313
SHAPE02330,45.861702,11.001698,314
SHAPE02330,45.861652,11.001554,315
SHAPE02330,45.86166,11.001488,316
SHAPE02330,45.861675,11.001422,317
SHAPE02330,45.861813,11.000912,318
SHAPE02330,45.861847,11.000805,319
SHAPE02330,45.861893,11.00068,320
SHAPE02330,45.86192,11.000616,321
SHAPE02330,45.86192,11.000616,322
SHAPE02330,45.862106,11.000177,323
SHAPE02330,45.86216,11.000036,324
SHAPE02330,45.862198,10.99994,325
SHAPE02330,45.86232,10.999634,326
SHAPE02330,45.86243,10.999344,327
SHAPE02330,45.862762,10.998434,328
SHAPE02330,45.862778,10.998383,329
SHAPE02330,45.86313,10.997467,330
SHAPE02330,45.86315,10.99741,331
SHAPE02330,45.86315,10.99741,332
SHAPE02330,45.863174,10.997345,333
SHAPE02330,45.863453,10.996586,334
SHAPE02330,45.863564,10.996232,335
SHAPE02330,45.86359,10.996122,336
SHAPE02330,45.86361,10.996001,337
SHAPE02330,45.86362,10.995779,338
SHAPE02330,45.863575,10.995526,339
SHAPE02330,45.863445,10.995214,340
SHAPE02330,45.86294,10.994555,341
SHAPE02330,45.86242,10.993843,342
SHAPE02330,45.86233,10.993752,343
SHAPE02330,45.86223,10.993675,344
SHAPE02330,45.86211,10.99361,345
SHAPE02330,45.862,10.993566,346
SHAPE02330,45.8619,10.993539,347
SHAPE02330,45.861805,10.993526,348
SHAPE02330,45.861534,10.993492,349
SHAPE02330,45.861454,10.993475,350
SHAPE02330,45.861435,10.993467,351
SHAPE02330,45.861374,10.993442,352
SHAPE02330,45.861248,10.993359,353
SHAPE02330,45.86115,10.993264,354
SHAPE02330,45.86112,10.993228,355
SHAPE02330,45.86109,10.993185,356
SHAPE02330,45.86103,10.993091,357
SHAPE02330,45.860455,10.991934,358
SHAPE02330,45.860188,10.991475,359
SHAPE02330,45.860146,10.991433,360
SHAPE02330,45.860046,10.991339,361
SHAPE02330,45.860046,10.991339,362
SHAPE02330,45.859882,10.991186,363
SHAPE02330,45.859047,10.990681,364
SHAPE02330,45.858788,10.990528,365
SHAPE02330,45.858765,10.990515,366
SHAPE02330,45.857136,10.989562,367
SHAPE02330,45.857094,10.989545,368
SHAPE02330,45.856945,10.989473,369
SHAPE02330,45.856632,10.989326,370
SHAPE02330,45.8566,10.989306,371
SHAPE02330,45.856346,10.989182,372
SHAPE02330,45.856052,10.989032,373
SHAPE02330,45.855923,10.988946,374
SHAPE02330,45.855797,10.988846,375
SHAPE02330,45.85575,10.988801,376
SHAPE02330,45.855705,10.988755,377
SHAPE02330,45.855637,10.988674,378
SHAPE02330,45.855614,10.988648,379
SHAPE02330,45.85559,10.988619,380
SHAPE02330,45.85554,10.988558,381
SHAPE02330,45.855522,10.988528,382
SHAPE02330,45.85539,10.988312,383
SHAPE02330,45.85516,10.987913,384
SHAPE02330,45.854893,10.98746,385
SHAPE02330,45.854813,10.987312,386
SHAPE02330,45.854748,10.987181,387
SHAPE02330,45.854664,10.986967,388
SHAPE02330,45.85458,10.986687,389
SHAPE02330,45.85457,10.986648,390
SHAPE02330,45.854504,10.986365,391
SHAPE02330,45.85447,10.986103,392
SHAPE02330,45.854393,10.985558,393
SHAPE02330,45.854324,10.98501,394
SHAPE02330,45.85421,10.984131,395
SHAPE02330,45.854168,10.983763,396
SHAPE02330,45.854137,10.983513,397
SHAPE02330,45.854103,10.983257,398
SHAPE02330,45.85409,10.983182,399
SHAPE02330,45.854034,10.982833,400
SHAPE02330,45.853985,10.982592,401
SHAPE02330,45.853947,10.982411,402
SHAPE02330,45.85389,10.982208,403
SHAPE02330,45.853806,10.981962,404
SHAPE02330,45.85378,10.981897,405
SHAPE02330,45.853706,10.981713,406
SHAPE02330,45.85369,10.981676,407
SHAPE02330,45.853683,10.981653,408
SHAPE02330,45.85347,10.981087,409
SHAPE02330,45.85326,10.980552,410
SHAPE02330,45.85321,10.980436,411
SHAPE02330,45.853165,10.980339,412
SHAPE02330,45.853085,10.980225,413
SHAPE02330,45.853,10.980123,414
SHAPE02330,45.852905,10.980041,415
SHAPE02330,45.85275,10.979929,416
SHAPE02330,45.852722,10.979916,417
SHAPE02330,45.85251,10.979799,418
SHAPE02330,45.852486,10.979788,419
SHAPE02330,45.85222,10.97963,420
SHAPE02330,45.852165,10.979592,421
SHAPE02330,45.852016,10.979497,422
SHAPE02330,45.85198,10.979467,423
SHAPE02330,45.851944,10.979437,424
SHAPE02330,45.851917,10.979406,425
SHAPE02330,45.851864,10.979337,426
SHAPE02330,45.851795,10.979223,427
SHAPE02330,45.851776,10.979195,428
SHAPE02330,45.85172,10.979114,429
SHAPE02330,45.851696,10.979068,430
SHAPE02330,45.851612,10.978929,431
SHAPE02330,45.851578,10.978865,432
SHAPE02330,45.851547,10.978811,433
SHAPE02330,45.851547,10.978811,434
SHAPE02330,45.851513,10.97875,435
SHAPE02330,45.85144,10.978605,436
SHAPE02330,45.851364,10.97849,437
SHAPE02330,45.85133,10.978433,438
SHAPE02330,45.851215,10.97825,439
SHAPE02330,45.85113,10.978104,440
SHAPE02330,45.851044,10.977944,441
SHAPE02330,45.851025,10.977909,442
SHAPE02330,45.850967,10.97781,443
SHAPE02330,45.850933,10.977731,444
SHAPE02330,45.850903,10.977644,445
SHAPE02330,45.850872,10.977503,446
SHAPE02330,45.850838,10.977284,447
SHAPE02330,45.850822,10.977093,448
SHAPE02330,45.850826,10.976871,449
SHAPE02330,45.850826,10.976856,450
SHAPE02330,45.850845,10.976643,451
SHAPE02330,45.85091,10.976217,452
SHAPE02330,45.851006,10.975455,453
SHAPE02330,45.851086,10.974838,454
SHAPE02330,45.851135,10.974593,455
SHAPE02330,45.8512,10.974352,456
SHAPE02330,45.85121,10.974316,457
SHAPE02330,45.851215,10.974275,458
SHAPE02330,45.851276,10.973703,459
SHAPE02330,45.851376,10.973235,460
SHAPE02330,45.851597,10.972616,461
SHAPE02330,45.85167,10.972445,462
SHAPE02330,45.851833,10.972049,463
SHAPE02330,45.851833,10.972049,464
SHAPE02330,45.852062,10.971505,465
SHAPE02330,45.85207,10.971484,466
SHAPE02330,45.852352,10.970753,467
SHAPE02330,45.852436,10.970543,468
SHAPE02330,45.85245,10.970508,469
SHAPE02330,45.852524,10.970325,470
SHAPE02330,45.85259,10.970149,471
SHAPE02330,45.85317,10.968691,472
SHAPE02330,45.853233,10.968545,473
SHAPE02330,45.85339,10.968103,474
SHAPE02330,45.853497,10.967813,475
SHAPE02330,45.853596,10.967516,476
SHAPE02330,45.853596,10.967516,477
SHAPE02330,45.853615,10.967465,478
SHAPE02330,45.853657,10.967273,479
SHAPE02330,45.853695,10.967096,480
SHAPE02330,45.85372,10.966764,481
SHAPE02330,45.853683,10.966064,482
SHAPE02330,45.85363,10.965144,483
SHAPE02330,45.85362,10.964933,484
SHAPE02330,45.853596,10.964272,485
SHAPE02330,45.85366,10.963554,486
SHAPE02330,45.85384,10.961973,487
SHAPE02330,45.853867,10.961433,488
SHAPE02330,45.85383,10.959575,489
SHAPE02330,45.853855,10.959114,490
SHAPE02330,45.85389,10.958848,491
SHAPE02330,45.853996,10.958323,492
SHAPE02330,45.854095,10.957947,493
SHAPE02330,45.854374,10.9571,494
SHAPE02330,45.854416,10.95695,495
SHAPE02330,45.854477,10.956726,496
SHAPE02330,45.854546,10.956408,497
SHAPE02330,45.854588,10.95607,498
SHAPE02330,45.854607,10.95586,499
SHAPE02330,45.854618,10.955782,500
SHAPE02330,45.854626,10.955687,501
SHAPE02330,45.854633,10.955513,502
SHAPE02330,45.854633,10.955343,503
SHAPE02330,45.854572,10.95482,504
SHAPE02330,45.854507,10.954373,505
SHAPE02330,45.8543,10.953075,506
SHAPE02330,45.854286,10.95293,507
SHAPE02330,45.854282,10.952789,508
SHAPE02330,45.85428,10.952622,509
SHAPE02330,45.854282,10.952456,510
SHAPE02330,45.85431,10.952085,511
SHAPE02330,45.854443,10.951062,512
SHAPE02330,45.85467,10.949212,513
SHAPE02330,45.85467,10.949212,514
SHAPE02330,45.854675,10.949173,515
SHAPE02330,45.85503,10.946424,516
SHAPE02330,45.85503,10.946424,517
SHAPE02330,45.855038,10.946356,518
SHAPE02330,45.85505,10.946228,519
SHAPE02330,45.855484,10.942694,520
SHAPE02330,45.855503,10.94252,521
SHAPE02330,45.855515,10.942365,522
SHAPE02330,45.85551,10.942232,523
SHAPE02330,45.85551,10.942085,524
SHAPE02330,45.8555,10.941931,525
SHAPE02330,45.85548,10.941798,526
SHAPE02330,45.855453,10.941666,527
SHAPE02330,45.85539,10.941403,528
SHAPE02330,45.8553,10.941089,529
SHAPE02330,45.854767,10.939178,530
SHAPE02330,45.854485,10.93822,531
SHAPE02330,45.85424,10.937426,532
SHAPE02330,45.85422,10.937328,533
SHAPE02330,45.85421,10.937227,534
SHAPE02330,45.854164,10.936876,535
SHAPE02330,45.854145,10.936511,536
SHAPE02330,45.854153,10.93635,537
SHAPE02330,45.85418,10.936179,538
SHAPE02330,45.854267,10.935736,539
SHAPE02330,45.854446,10.934974,540
SHAPE02330,45.854538,10.934559,541
SHAPE02330,45.854546,10.934518,542
SHAPE02330,45.85456,10.934524,543
SHAPE02330,45.85456,10.934524,544
SHAPE02330,45.854546,10.934518,545
SHAPE02330,45.85463,10.93414,546
SHAPE02330,45.854652,10.934036,547
SHAPE02330,45.85484,10.933211,548
SHAPE02330,45.854893,10.932967,549
SHAPE02330,45.854965,10.932694,550
SHAPE02330,45.85504,10.932456,551
SHAPE02330,45.855106,10.932283,552
SHAPE02330,45.85515,10.932216,553
SHAPE02330,45.855186,10.932206,554
SHAPE02330,45.85522,10.932187,555
SHAPE02330,45.855255,10.932158,556
SHAPE02330,45.855286,10.932122,557
SHAPE02330,45.85531,10.932077,558
SHAPE02330,45.85533,10.931988,559
SHAPE02330,45.855335,10.931891,560
SHAPE02330,45.855324,10.931822,561
SHAPE02330,45.8553,10.931759,562
SHAPE02330,45.855267,10.931706,563
SHAPE02330,45.85526,10.931623,564
SHAPE02330,45.85527,10.931449,565
SHAPE02330,45.855312,10.931141,566
SHAPE02330,45.855354,10.930948,567
SHAPE02330,45.85548,10.93041,568
SHAPE02330,45.85549,10.930362,569
SHAPE02330,45.855526,10.930202,570
SHAPE02330,45.85557,10.930013,571
SHAPE02330,45.855625,10.92977,572
SHAPE02330,45.855625,10.92977,573
SHAPE02330,45.855816,10.928939,574
SHAPE02330,45.855816,10.928931,575
SHAPE02330,45.85593,10.928408,576
SHAPE02330,45.855965,10.928255,577
SHAPE02330,45.855984,10.928166,578
SHAPE02330,45.856087,10.927668,579
SHAPE02330,45.85648,10.925856,580
SHAPE02330,45.856785,10.924614,581
SHAPE02330,45.85734,10.922163,582
SHAPE02330,45.857506,10.921443,583
SHAPE02330,45.85756,10.921273,584
SHAPE02330,45.8576,10.921161,585
SHAPE02330,45.85762,10.921112,586
SHAPE02330,45.85764,10.921064,587
SHAPE02330,45.85767,10.920995,588
SHAPE02330,45.85771,10.920909,589
SHAPE02330,45.857758,10.920823,590
SHAPE02330,45.85783,10.920722,591
SHAPE02330,45.85786,10.920686,592
SHAPE02330,45.857983,10.920522,593
SHAPE02330,45.85803,10.920478,594
SHAPE02330,45.85809,10.920423,595
SHAPE02330,45.858208,10.920322,596
SHAPE02330,45.858364,10.920188,597
SHAPE02330,45.8585,10.920069,598
SHAPE02330,45.860622,10.91828,599
SHAPE02330,45.861355,10.917645,600
SHAPE02330,45.861523,10.917515,601
SHAPE02330,45.8617,10.9174,602
SHAPE02330,45.862034,10.917222,603
SHAPE02330,45.862602,10.917023,604
SHAPE02330,45.863384,10.916783,605
SHAPE02330,45.863583,10.916724,606
SHAPE02330,45.86379,10.916671,607
SHAPE02330,45.863968,10.916609,608
SHAPE02330,45.864124,10.916547,609
SHAPE02330,45.86426,10.916469,610
SHAPE02330,45.8644,10.916361,611
SHAPE02330,45.864693,10.916085,612
SHAPE02330,45.86498,10.915783,613
SHAPE02330,45.865555,10.915192,614
SHAPE02330,45.86568,10.915088,615
SHAPE02330,45.86581,10.914997,616
SHAPE02330,45.86597,10.914907,617
SHAPE02330,45.866135,10.914845,618
SHAPE02330,45.8665,10.914759,619
SHAPE02330,45.867157,10.914707,620
SHAPE02330,45.867634,10.914664,621
SHAPE02330,45.8677,10.914644,622
SHAPE02330,45.867767,10.914606,623
SHAPE02330,45.867832,10.914566,624
SHAPE02330,45.867893,10.914507,625
SHAPE02330,45.867935,10.914442,626
SHAPE02330,45.867977,10.914359,627
SHAPE02330,45.868008,10.914264,628
SHAPE02330,45.868027,10.914162,629
SHAPE02330,45.86811,10.913297,630
SHAPE02330,45.86814,10.913147,631
SHAPE02330,45.86818,10.913005,632
SHAPE02330,45.868324,10.912643,633
SHAPE02330,45.868713,10.911849,634
SHAPE02330,45.86888,10.911419,635
SHAPE02330,45.868923,10.911135,636
SHAPE02330,45.868935,10.911016,637
SHAPE02330,45.86893,10.910895,638
SHAPE02330,45.868896,10.910694,639
SHAPE02330,45.86883,10.910494,640
SHAPE02330,45.868626,10.909893,641
SHAPE02330,45.86845,10.909401,642
SHAPE02330,45.868366,10.909142,643
SHAPE02330,45.868313,10.908883,644
SHAPE02330,45.868263,10.908587,645
SHAPE02330,45.868202,10.9081,646
SHAPE02330,45.868176,10.90772,647
SHAPE02330,45.868183,10.907559,648
SHAPE02330,45.868202,10.907435,649
SHAPE02330,45.86824,10.907293,650
SHAPE02330,45.868324,10.907127,651
SHAPE02330,45.868393,10.907036,652
SHAPE02330,45.868454,10.906977,653
SHAPE02330,45.868515,10.90693,654
SHAPE02330,45.868603,10.906889,655
SHAPE02330,45.86868,10.906883,656
SHAPE02330,45.86876,10.906883,657
SHAPE02330,45.868816,10.906889,658
SHAPE02330,45.86888,10.90691,659
SHAPE02330,45.868954,10.90695,660
SHAPE02330,45.869022,10.907006,661
SHAPE02330,45.86923,10.907211,662
SHAPE02330,45.86958,10.907531,663
SHAPE02330,45.86969,10.907602,664
SHAPE02330,45.8698,10.907657,665
SHAPE02330,45.870056,10.907722,666
SHAPE02330,45.870552,10.907843,667
SHAPE02330,45.870823,10.907887,668
SHAPE02330,45.8709,10.907892,669
SHAPE02330,45.871105,10.907922,670
SHAPE02330,45.87118,10.907916,671
SHAPE02330,45.871296,10.907901,672
SHAPE02330,45.871414,10.907863,673
SHAPE02330,45.871746,10.907757,674
SHAPE02330,45.873203,10.907219,675
SHAPE02330,45.873333,10.907164,676
SHAPE02330,45.873398,10.907126,677
SHAPE02330,45.873512,10.907063,678
SHAPE02330,45.873608,10.906959,679
SHAPE02330,45.873642,10.906915,680
SHAPE02330,45.873688,10.906857,681
SHAPE02330,45.87384,10.906619,682
SHAPE02330,45.873966,10.906414,683
SHAPE02330,45.87399,10.906378,684
SHAPE02330,45.87399,10.906378,685
SHAPE02330,45.874344,10.905774,686
SHAPE02330,45.874424,10.905672,687
SHAPE02330,45.874477,10.905614,688
SHAPE02330,45.874588,10.905532,689
SHAPE02330,45.874725,10.905457,690
SHAPE02330,45.875492,10.905239,691
SHAPE02330,45.875816,10.905166,692
SHAPE02330,45.875957,10.90511,693
SHAPE02330,45.876076,10.905037,694
SHAPE02330,45.876205,10.904922,695
SHAPE02330,45.876366,10.904734,696
SHAPE02330,45.8765,10.904513,697
SHAPE02330,45.876743,10.903972,698
SHAPE02330,45.87696,10.903481,699
SHAPE02330,45.877316,10.902713,700
SHAPE02330,45.877647,10.901964,701
SHAPE02330,45.87768,10.90188,702
SHAPE02330,45.877724,10.90178,703
SHAPE02330,45.87775,10.901706,704
SHAPE02330,45.877815,10.90149,705
SHAPE02330,45.877884,10.901196,706
SHAPE02330,45.877907,10.901094,707
SHAPE02330,45.877956,10.899741,708
SHAPE02330,45.877964,10.899458,709
SHAPE02330,45.877968,10.898823,710
SHAPE02330,45.877975,10.898547,711
SHAPE02330,45.877987,10.897985,712
SHAPE02330,45.877987,10.897932,713
SHAPE02330,45.87799,10.897809,714
SHAPE02330,45.878,10.897455,715
SHAPE02330,45.87801,10.897107,716
SHAPE02330,45.87801,10.897056,717
SHAPE02330,45.87802,10.89679,718
SHAPE02330,45.87803,10.896636,719
SHAPE02330,45.878033,10.896265,720
SHAPE02330,45.878036,10.896043,721
SHAPE02330,45.878036,10.895982,722
SHAPE02330,45.87804,10.895936,723
SHAPE02330,45.87805,10.895552,724
SHAPE02330,45.878056,10.895368,725
SHAPE02330,45.87806,10.895206,726
SHAPE02330,45.878067,10.894931,727
SHAPE02330,45.87807,10.894866,728
SHAPE02330,45.87807,10.894789,729
SHAPE02330,45.878075,10.894591,730
SHAPE02330,45.878082,10.894463,731
SHAPE02330,45.878086,10.894271,732
SHAPE02330,45.878098,10.894094,733
SHAPE02330,45.878113,10.893982,734
SHAPE02330,45.878128,10.893843,735
SHAPE02330,45.87813,10.893815,736
SHAPE02330,45.87817,10.893604,737
SHAPE02330,45.878334,10.892703,738
SHAPE02330,45.878365,10.892533,739
SHAPE02330,45.878403,10.892316,740
SHAPE02330,45.878433,10.892096,741
SHAPE02330,45.87845,10.892022,742
SHAPE02330,45.87846,10.891806,743
SHAPE02330,45.87847,10.891479,744
SHAPE02330,45.87846,10.891009,745
SHAPE02330,45.87846,10.890912,746
SHAPE02330,45.878456,10.890668,747
SHAPE02330,45.878456,10.890668,748
SHAPE02330,45.878452,10.890405,749
SHAPE02330,45.87845,10.889997,750
SHAPE02330,45.878433,10.889359,751
SHAPE02330,45.878456,10.889274,752
SHAPE02330,45.878475,10.889204,753
SHAPE02330,45.878506,10.889134,754
SHAPE02330,45.87851,10.889124,755
SHAPE02330,45.87856,10.889043,756
SHAPE02330,45.878586,10.889005,757
SHAPE02330,45.878616,10.888989,758
SHAPE02330,45.878643,10.88897,759
SHAPE02330,45.87867,10.888945,760
SHAPE02330,45.878693,10.888893,761
SHAPE02330,45.8787,10.888829,762
SHAPE02330,45.878704,10.888721,763
SHAPE02330,45.878704,10.888618,764
SHAPE02330,45.8787,10.888535,765
SHAPE02330,45.87868,10.888465,766
SHAPE02330,45.878654,10.888407,767
SHAPE02330,45.87862,10.888367,768
SHAPE02330,45.87859,10.888348,769
SHAPE02330,45.878555,10.888338,770
SHAPE02330,45.878525,10.888341,771
SHAPE02330,45.878498,10.888287,772
SHAPE02330,45.878483,10.888244,773
SHAPE02330,45.878468,10.888165,774
SHAPE02330,45.878464,10.888062,775
SHAPE02330,45.87848,10.888001,776
SHAPE02330,45.878494,10.887952,777
SHAPE02330,45.878525,10.887874,778
SHAPE02330,45.878563,10.887796,779
SHAPE02330,45.87861,10.887728,780
SHAPE02330,45.87866,10.887662,781
SHAPE02330,45.878716,10.887608,782
SHAPE02330,45.878754,10.88758,783
SHAPE02330,45.878807,10.887549,784
SHAPE02330,45.878872,10.887525,785
SHAPE02330,45.87892,10.887513,786
SHAPE02330,45.878967,10.887508,787
SHAPE02330,45.879017,10.887506,788
SHAPE02330,45.879086,10.887509,789
SHAPE02330,45.87921,10.887533,790
SHAPE02330,45.879284,10.887543,791
SHAPE02330,45.879353,10.887549,792
SHAPE02330,45.87942,10.887549,793
SHAPE02330,45.879486,10.887537,794
SHAPE02330,45.879574,10.887489,795
SHAPE02330,45.87963,10.887424,796
SHAPE02330,45.879677,10.887341,797
SHAPE02330,45.879734,10.887147,798
SHAPE02330,45.87979,10.886917,799
SHAPE02330,45.87989,10.886543,800
SHAPE02330,45.87995,10.886371,801
SHAPE02330,45.88007,10.88616,802
SHAPE02330,45.8803,10.885822,803
SHAPE02330,45.88042,10.885633,804
SHAPE02330,45.880535,10.885439,805
SHAPE02330,45.880577,10.885334,806
SHAPE02330,45.88059,10.885267,807
SHAPE02330,45.88059,10.885195,808
SHAPE02330,45.880573,10.885088,809
SHAPE02330,45.880535,10.884981,810
SHAPE02330,45.88047,10.884914,811
SHAPE02330,45.880398,10.884879,812
SHAPE02330,45.880325,10.884871,813
SHAPE02330,45.88026,10.884891,814
SHAPE02330,45.880215,10.884914,815
SHAPE02330,45.880173,10.884953,816
SHAPE02330,45.88014,10.884997,817
SHAPE02330,45.880085,10.885068,818
SHAPE02330,45.88001,10.885212,819
SHAPE02330,45.87989,10.885426,820
SHAPE02330,45.87972,10.885754,821
SHAPE02330,45.879402,10.886374,822
SHAPE02330,45.879364,10.88643,823
SHAPE02330,45.879253,10.886526,824
SHAPE02330,45.879215,10.886553,825
SHAPE02330,45.87915,10.886583,826
SHAPE02330,45.879025,10.886602,827
SHAPE02330,45.87892,10.886581,828
SHAPE02330,45.878845,10.886556,829
SHAPE02330,45.878757,10.886501,830
SHAPE02330,45.87867,10.886397,831
SHAPE02330,45.878597,10.886266,832
SHAPE02330,45.878403,10.885736,833
SHAPE02330,45.87829,10.885469,834
SHAPE02330,45.87818,10.885222,835
SHAPE02330,45.878036,10.885005,836
SHAPE02330,45.87654,10.883587,837
SHAPE02330,45.875916,10.883009,838
SHAPE02330,45.875183,10.882299,839
SHAPE02330,45.874866,10.881949,840
SHAPE02330,45.874554,10.881598,841
SHAPE02330,45.87433,10.881315,842
SHAPE02330,45.87411,10.881013,843
SHAPE02330,45.8737,10.880427,844
SHAPE02330,45.872864,10.879257,845
SHAPE02330,45.871204,10.876945,846
SHAPE02330,45.87098,10.876628,847
SHAPE02330,45.870926,10.876493,848
SHAPE02330,45.870895,10.87641,849
SHAPE02330,45.87085,10.876221,850
SHAPE02330,45.870865,10.876177,851
SHAPE02330,45.870872,10.876127,852
SHAPE02330,45.870872,10.876101,853
SHAPE02330,45.87096,10.875843,854
SHAPE02330,45.871006,10.87572,855
SHAPE02330,45.871048,10.875631,856
SHAPE02330,45.87106,10.875614,857
SHAPE02330,45.871105,10.875543,858
SHAPE02330,45.871105,10.875543,859
SHAPE02330,45.871124,10.875508,860
SHAPE02330,45.871265,10.875326,861
SHAPE02330,45.871315,10.875275,862
SHAPE02330,45.871365,10.875236,863
SHAPE02330,45.8714,10.875218,864
SHAPE02330,45.871563,10.875127,865
SHAPE02330,45.8718,10.87499,866
SHAPE02330,45.871857,10.874953,867
SHAPE02330,45.87189,10.874932,868
SHAPE02330,45.871918,10.874916,869
SHAPE02330,45.872066,10.874811,870
SHAPE02330,45.872105,10.874785,871
SHAPE02330,45.872147,10.874758,872
SHAPE02330,45.872192,10.874727,873
SHAPE02330,45.872417,10.874578,874
SHAPE02330,45.872597,10.874459,875
SHAPE02330,45.87264,10.874433,876
SHAPE02330,45.872746,10.874371,877
SHAPE02330,45.87303,10.874196,878
SHAPE02330,45.873207,10.874089,879
SHAPE02330,45.873398,10.873999,880
SHAPE02330,45.87375,10.873792,881
SHAPE02330,45.873947,10.873673,882
SHAPE02330,45.874134,10.873541,883
SHAPE02330,45.874268,10.873432,884
SHAPE02330,45.874382,10.87332,885
SHAPE02330,45.874447,10.873253,886
SHAPE02330,45.874462,10.87324,887
SHAPE02330,45.874832,10.872828,888
SHAPE02330,45.874844,10.872816,889
SHAPE02330,45.874863,10.872793,890
SHAPE02330,45.874897,10.872753,891
SHAPE02330,45.8751,10.8725,892
SHAPE02330,45.875202,10.872352,893
SHAPE02330,45.87524,10.872292,894
SHAPE02330,45.87534,10.872115,895
SHAPE02330,45.87538,10.872043,896
SHAPE02330,45.875496,10.871841,897
SHAPE02330,45.875515,10.871809,898
SHAPE02330,45.87565,10.871576,899
SHAPE02330,45.875755,10.87139,900
SHAPE02330,45.875786,10.871348,901
SHAPE02330,45.876034,10.870983,902
SHAPE02330,45.876095,10.870895,903
SHAPE02330,45.876114,10.870869,904
SHAPE02330,45.876236,10.87085,905
SHAPE02330,45.876324,10.870839,906
SHAPE02330,45.876347,10.870838,907
SHAPE02330,45.876373,10.870863,908
SHAPE02330,45.876408,10.870875,909
SHAPE02330,45.87644,10.870875,910
SHAPE02330,45.87647,10.870863,911
SHAPE02330,45.8765,10.870839,912
SHAPE02330,45.876522,10.870805,913
SHAPE02330,45.876537,10.870763,914
SHAPE02330,45.876545,10.870717,915
SHAPE02330,45.876545,10.87067,916
SHAPE02330,45.876534,10.870625,917
SHAPE02330,45.876545,10.870479,918
SHAPE02330,45.87656,10.870399,919
SHAPE02330,45.8766,10.870251,920
SHAPE02330,45.876762,10.869899,921
SHAPE02330,45.876762,10.869899,922
SHAPE02330,45.876793,10.869838,923
SHAPE02330,45.876865,10.869615,924
SHAPE02330,45.876926,10.869434,925
SHAPE02330,45.87696,10.869338,926
SHAPE02330,45.876965,10.869326,927
SHAPE02330,45.877033,10.869138,928
SHAPE02330,45.87721,10.868609,929
SHAPE02330,45.87725,10.868467,930
SHAPE02330,45.877483,10.867764,931
SHAPE02330,45.877544,10.867511,932
SHAPE02330,45.87758,10.867288,933
SHAPE02330,45.877567,10.866924,934
SHAPE02330,45.87755,10.866629,935
SHAPE02330,45.87714,10.864182,936
SHAPE02330,45.87699,10.863626,937
SHAPE02330,45.876904,10.863349,938
SHAPE02330,45.876835,10.863073,939
SHAPE02330,45.876804,10.862848,940
SHAPE02330,45.87677,10.862477,941
SHAPE02330,45.876713,10.861981,942
SHAPE02330,45.876648,10.860883,943
SHAPE02330,45.876617,10.860573,944
SHAPE02330,45.876453,10.859742,945
SHAPE02330,45.876396,10.859471,946
SHAPE02330,45.87637,10.859334,947
SHAPE02330,45.87636,10.859257,948
SHAPE02330,45.876358,10.859171,949
SHAPE02330,45.876358,10.85905,950
SHAPE02330,45.87636,10.858973,951
SHAPE02330,45.876373,10.8589,952
SHAPE02330,45.876396,10.858791,953
SHAPE02330,45.876423,10.858704,954
SHAPE02330,45.876465,10.858604,955
SHAPE02330,45.876507,10.858489,956
SHAPE02330,45.876568,10.858396,957
SHAPE02330,45.87669,10.858255,958
SHAPE02330,45.87763,10.857856,959
SHAPE02330,45.878113,10.857614,960
SHAPE02330,45.878296,10.857541,961
SHAPE02330,45.878307,10.857536,962
SHAPE02330,45.87843,10.857488,963
SHAPE02330,45.87849,10.857462,964
SHAPE02330,45.878727,10.857366,965
SHAPE02330,45.87886,10.857301,966
SHAPE02330,45.878952,10.857244,967
SHAPE02330,45.879032,10.857183,968
SHAPE02330,45.87921,10.857046,969
SHAPE02330,45.87936,10.856915,970
SHAPE02330,45.87938,10.856897,971
SHAPE02330,45.879524,10.856744,972
SHAPE02330,45.879654,10.856606,973
SHAPE02330,45.87968,10.856582,974
SHAPE02330,45.879738,10.85652,975
SHAPE02330,45.87981,10.856446,976
SHAPE02330,45.879974,10.856271,977
SHAPE02330,45.879974,10.856271,978
SHAPE02330,45.880093,10.856148,979
SHAPE02330,45.88015,10.856086,980
SHAPE02330,45.880245,10.855982,981
SHAPE02330,45.88051,10.855704,982
SHAPE02330,45.880527,10.855685,983
SHAPE02330,45.880573,10.855634,984
SHAPE02330,45.880756,10.855442,985
SHAPE02330,45.881104,10.855075,986
SHAPE02330,45.881138,10.855034,987
SHAPE02330,45.88122,10.854949,988
SHAPE02330,45.881554,10.854608,989
SHAPE02330,45.881603,10.854557,990
SHAPE02330,45.88182,10.854328,991
SHAPE02330,45.881977,10.854152,992
SHAPE02330,45.881992,10.854143,993
SHAPE02330,45.882015,10.854122,994
SHAPE02330,45.88211,10.854126,995
SHAPE02330,45.88213,10.854128,996
SHAPE02330,45.882153,10.854136,997
SHAPE02330,45.882206,10.854163,998
SHAPE02330,45.882225,10.854184,999
SHAPE02330,45.882244,10.8542,1000
SHAPE02330,45.882263,10.854209,1001
SHAPE02330,45.882282,10.854211,1002
SHAPE02330,45.8823,10.854207,1003
SHAPE02330,45.882324,10.854193,1004
SHAPE02330,45.882347,10.854169,1005
SHAPE02330,45.882362,10.854136,1006
SHAPE02330,45.88237,10.854099,1007
SHAPE02330,45.882374,10.854071,1008
SHAPE02330,45.88237,10.854042,1009
SHAPE02330,45.882362,10.854015,1010
SHAPE02330,45.88235,10.853992,1011
SHAPE02330,45.88237,10.853907,1012
SHAPE02330,45.882385,10.853834,1013
SHAPE02330,45.88241,10.853735,1014
SHAPE02330,45.88242,10.853711,1015
SHAPE02330,45.882595,10.853477,1016
SHAPE02330,45.88279,10.853212,1017
SHAPE02330,45.88284,10.853144,1018
SHAPE02330,45.882935,10.852987,1019
SHAPE02330,45.88294,10.85298,1020
SHAPE02330,45.883015,10.852856,1021
SHAPE02330,45.883057,10.852796,1022
SHAPE02330,45.88312,10.85269,1023
SHAPE02330,45.88312,10.85269,1024
SHAPE02330,45.883133,10.852668,1025
SHAPE02330,45.88327,10.852413,1026
SHAPE02330,45.88328,10.852394,1027
SHAPE02330,45.88347,10.852051,1028
SHAPE02330,45.883488,10.852015,1029
SHAPE02330,45.883556,10.851896,1030
SHAPE02330,45.883656,10.851715,1031
SHAPE02330,45.883663,10.851702,1032
SHAPE02330,45.883682,10.851663,1033
SHAPE02330,45.88383,10.851397,1034
SHAPE02330,45.883854,10.851357,1035
SHAPE02330,45.88387,10.851324,1036
SHAPE02330,45.883884,10.851295,1037
SHAPE02330,45.88415,10.85078,1038
SHAPE02330,45.8842,10.850688,1039
SHAPE02330,45.88421,10.850668,1040
SHAPE02330,45.884247,10.850601,1041
SHAPE02330,45.884254,10.850582,1042
SHAPE02330,45.884274,10.850542,1043
SHAPE02330,45.88443,10.850244,1044
SHAPE02330,45.8845,10.850113,1045
SHAPE02330,45.88467,10.849763,1046
SHAPE02330,45.884705,10.849696,1047
SHAPE02330,45.884766,10.849565,1048
SHAPE02330,45.88477,10.849552,1049
SHAPE02330,45.885063,10.84882,1050
SHAPE02330,45.885147,10.848591,1051
SHAPE02330,45.885227,10.84838,1052
SHAPE02330,45.88524,10.848343,1053
SHAPE02330,45.885265,10.848236,1054
SHAPE02330,45.885307,10.848076,1055
SHAPE02330,45.885365,10.847863,1056
SHAPE02330,45.885452,10.84752,1057
SHAPE02330,45.885513,10.847296,1058
SHAPE02330,45.88554,10.847192,1059
SHAPE02330,45.885563,10.847108,1060
SHAPE02330,45.88559,10.847018,1061
SHAPE02330,45.8856,10.846967,1062
SHAPE02330,45.885616,10.846916,1063
SHAPE02330,45.885666,10.846728,1064
SHAPE02330,45.885677,10.846677,1065
SHAPE02330,45.88571,10.846545,1066
SHAPE02330,45.88571,10.846545,1067
SHAPE02330,45.88577,10.846338,1068
SHAPE02330,45.885853,10.846009,1069
SHAPE02330,45.885895,10.845867,1070
SHAPE02330,45.885952,10.845691,1071
SHAPE02330,45.885967,10.845649,1072
SHAPE02330,45.886013,10.845465,1073
SHAPE02330,45.886093,10.845495,1074
SHAPE02330,45.886356,10.845593,1075
SHAPE02330,45.88637,10.845598,1076
SHAPE02330,45.886433,10.845621,1077
SHAPE02330,45.886887,10.845791,1078
SHAPE02330,45.886917,10.845802,1079
SHAPE02330,45.886955,10.845817,1080
SHAPE02330,45.887035,10.845846,1081
SHAPE02330,45.887077,10.845861,1082
SHAPE02330,45.887146,10.845885,1083
SHAPE02330,45.88756,10.846045,1084
SHAPE02330,45.88757,10.846049,1085
SHAPE02330,45.887638,10.846074,1086
SHAPE02330,45.8877,10.846093,1087
SHAPE02330,45.88797,10.846196,1088
SHAPE02330,45.888115,10.846248,1089
SHAPE02330,45.888126,10.846251,1090
SHAPE02330,45.888153,10.846254,1091
SHAPE02330,45.888184,10.846251,1092
SHAPE02330,45.888245,10.846237,1093
SHAPE02330,45.88834,10.846209,1094
SHAPE02330,45.88837,10.846198,1095
SHAPE02330,45.888584,10.846091,1096
SHAPE02330,45.88862,10.846074,1097
SHAPE02330,45.88869,10.846042,1098
SHAPE02330,45.88869,10.846042,1099
SHAPE02330,45.88872,10.846028,1100
SHAPE02330,45.888767,10.846009,1101
SHAPE02330,45.888824,10.845984,1102
SHAPE02330,45.888958,10.845931,1103
SHAPE02330,45.88962,10.84569,1104
SHAPE02330,45.88972,10.845654,1105
SHAPE02330,45.88975,10.845643,1106
SHAPE02330,45.889816,10.845614,1107
SHAPE02330,45.88988,10.84558,1108
SHAPE02330,45.889946,10.845522,1109
SHAPE02330,45.890034,10.845432,1110
SHAPE02330,45.890156,10.845197,1111
SHAPE02330,45.890186,10.845135,1112
SHAPE02330,45.890266,10.844989,1113
SHAPE02330,45.890285,10.844931,1114
SHAPE02330,45.8903,10.844874,1115
SHAPE02330,45.89031,10.844833,1116
SHAPE02330,45.890312,10.844788,1117
SHAPE02330,45.89031,10.844738,1118
SHAPE02330,45.8903,10.844695,1119
SHAPE02330,45.89026,10.844624,1120
SHAPE02330,45.89017,10.844495,1121
SHAPE02330,45.89004,10.844349,1122
SHAPE02330,45.890003,10.844306,1123
SHAPE02330,45.88989,10.844176,1124
SHAPE02330,45.889835,10.844113,1125
SHAPE02330,45.889656,10.843907,1126
SHAPE02330,45.889496,10.843722,1127
SHAPE02330,45.889362,10.843491,1128
SHAPE02330,45.88933,10.843439,1129
SHAPE02330,45.88926,10.843234,1130
SHAPE02330,45.88928,10.843212,1131
SHAPE02330,45.889294,10.843179,1132
SHAPE02330,45.889305,10.843137,1133
SHAPE02330,45.88931,10.843091,1134
SHAPE02330,45.88931,10.843047,1135
SHAPE02330,45.889297,10.842998,1136
SHAPE02330,45.889458,10.843005,1137
SHAPE02330,45.88981,10.842994,1138
SHAPE02330,45.890316,10.842978,1139
SHAPE02330,45.89056,10.84297,1140
SHAPE02330,45.8906,10.842969,1141
SHAPE02330,45.890694,10.842966,1142
SHAPE02330,45.89071,10.842965,1143
SHAPE02330,45.890797,10.842963,1144
SHAPE02330,45.89103,10.842957,1145
SHAPE02330,45.891056,10.842957,1146
SHAPE02330,45.89148,10.842948,1147
SHAPE02330,45.89152,10.842947,1148
SHAPE02330,45.89168,10.842939,1149
SHAPE02330,45.89178,10.842937,1150
SHAPE02330,45.891914,10.842935,1151
SHAPE02330,45.892014,10.842933,1152
SHAPE02330,45.892487,10.842932,1153
SHAPE02330,45.89252,10.842931,1154
SHAPE02330,45.892555,10.84293,1155
SHAPE02330,45.892796,10.842927,1156
SHAPE02330,45.892796,10.842985,1157
SHAPE02330,45.892796,10.843121,1158
SHAPE02330,45.892807,10.843666,1159
SHAPE02330,45.892803,10.843784,1160
SHAPE02330,45.892788,10.843895,1161
SHAPE02330,45.89271,10.844245,1162
SHAPE02330,45.892654,10.844504,1163
SHAPE02330,45.892605,10.844761,1164
SHAPE02330,45.892555,10.844994,1165
SHAPE02330,45.89249,10.845305,1166
SHAPE02330,45.892483,10.845339,1167
SHAPE02335,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE02335,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE02335,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE02335,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE02335,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE02335,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE02335,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE02335,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE02335,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE02335,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE02335,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE02335,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE02335,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE02335,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE02335,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE02335,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE02335,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE02335,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE02335,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE02335,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE02335,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE02335,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE02335,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE02335,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE02335,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE02335,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE02335,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE02335,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE02335,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE02335,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE02335,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE02335,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE02335,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE02335,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE02335,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE02335,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE02335,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE02335,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE02335,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE02335,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE02335,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE02335,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE02335,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE02335,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE02335,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE02335,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE02335,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE02335,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE02335,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE02335,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE02335,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE02335,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE02335,46.056705,11.236672,53
SHAPE02335,46.056637,11.236643,54
SHAPE02335,46.05659,11.236602,55
SHAPE02335,46.05648,11.236448,56
SHAPE02335,46.056442,11.236371,57
SHAPE02335,46.056316,11.236132,58
SHAPE02335,46.0563,11.23608,59
SHAPE02335,46.056274,11.23601,60
SHAPE02335,46.0562,11.235871,61
SHAPE02335,46.056046,11.235722,62
SHAPE02335,46.055824,11.235539,63
SHAPE02335,46.055676,11.235338,64
SHAPE02335,46.055553,11.235115,65
SHAPE02335,46.05547,11.234859,66
SHAPE02335,46.055378,11.234495,67
SHAPE02335,46.055225,11.233903,68
SHAPE02335,46.055084,11.233327,69
SHAPE02335,46.055042,11.23311,70
SHAPE02335,46.055,11.232909,71
SHAPE02335,46.05496,11.232709,72
SHAPE02335,46.054924,11.232547,73
SHAPE02335,46.054913,11.232498,74
SHAPE02335,46.0549,11.232441,75
SHAPE02335,46.054775,11.232028,76
SHAPE02335,46.05425,11.230613,77
SHAPE02335,46.05425,11.230613,78
SHAPE02335,46.054207,11.230501,79
SHAPE02335,46.0537,11.229167,80
SHAPE02335,46.0533,11.228065,81
SHAPE02335,46.052856,11.226975,82
SHAPE02335,46.05281,11.226866,83
SHAPE02335,46.0527,11.226599,84
SHAPE02335,46.052677,11.226537,85
SHAPE02335,46.052456,11.225989,86
SHAPE02335,46.052353,11.225748,87
SHAPE02335,46.0523,11.22562,88
SHAPE02335,46.052288,11.225595,89
SHAPE02335,46.052177,11.225348,90
SHAPE02335,46.052128,11.225178,91
SHAPE02335,46.05211,11.224914,92
SHAPE02335,46.052124,11.224542,93
SHAPE02335,46.05213,11.224427,94
SHAPE02335,46.052105,11.224287,95
SHAPE02335,46.052055,11.224137,96
SHAPE02335,46.05199,11.224072,97
SHAPE02335,46.05181,11.224032,98
SHAPE02335,46.051704,11.224025,99
SHAPE02335,46.05162,11.224032,100
SHAPE02335,46.051517,11.224037,101
SHAPE02335,46.051403,11.22405,102
SHAPE02335,46.051292,11.22403,103
SHAPE02335,46.05123,11.223948,104
SHAPE02335,46.05119,11.223758,105
SHAPE02335,46.051136,11.223625,106
SHAPE02335,46.051105,11.223563,107
SHAPE02335,46.051098,11.223544,108
SHAPE02335,46.051098,11.223544,109
SHAPE02335,46.05104,11.223431,110
SHAPE02335,46.051003,11.223451,111
SHAPE02335,46.05067,11.223573,112
SHAPE02335,46.050526,11.223632,113
SHAPE02335,46.050434,11.223679,114
SHAPE02335,46.0503,11.223735,115
SHAPE02335,46.05019,11.223783,116
SHAPE02335,46.050144,11.223811,117
SHAPE02335,46.05006,11.224091,118
SHAPE02335,46.049976,11.224257,119
SHAPE02335,46.049812,11.224514,120
SHAPE02335,46.049637,11.224649,121
SHAPE02335,46.049316,11.224781,122
SHAPE02335,46.049126,11.224704,123
SHAPE02335,46.048912,11.224708,124
SHAPE02335,46.0485,11.224675,125
SHAPE02335,46.04789,11.22467,126
SHAPE02335,46.047626,11.224646,127
SHAPE02335,46.047367,11.224613,128
SHAPE02335,46.047184,11.224521,129
SHAPE02335,46.0471,11.224466,130
SHAPE02335,46.04694,11.22438,131
SHAPE02335,46.046745,11.224284,132
SHAPE02335,46.046642,11.224222,133
SHAPE02335,46.046524,11.224125,134
SHAPE02335,46.04641,11.224022,135
SHAPE02335,46.046276,11.223916,136
SHAPE02335,46.046066,11.223907,137
SHAPE02335,46.045834,11.223872,138
SHAPE02335,46.045628,11.223789,139
SHAPE02335,46.045338,11.223752,140
SHAPE02335,46.045258,11.223809,141
SHAPE02335,46.045193,11.223887,142
SHAPE02335,46.04486,11.224527,143
SHAPE02335,46.044666,11.224857,144
SHAPE02335,46.04455,11.225215,145
SHAPE02335,46.044426,11.225593,146
SHAPE02335,46.04433,11.22584,147
SHAPE02335,46.044292,11.225876,148
SHAPE02335,46.04427,11.225894,149
SHAPE02335,46.04424,11.22593,150
SHAPE02335,46.044174,11.226096,151
SHAPE02335,46.044094,11.226271,152
SHAPE02335,46.043938,11.226605,153
SHAPE02335,46.04384,11.226761,154
SHAPE02335,46.04365,11.227047,155
SHAPE02335,46.04365,11.227047,156
SHAPE02335,46.043358,11.2275,157
SHAPE02335,46.043083,11.227954,158
SHAPE02335,46.042866,11.22844,159
SHAPE02335,46.042774,11.228625,160
SHAPE02335,46.042522,11.229177,161
SHAPE02335,46.04241,11.229301,162
SHAPE02335,46.042164,11.229482,163
SHAPE02335,46.04208,11.229542,164
SHAPE02335,46.04208,11.229542,165
SHAPE02335,46.04207,11.229549,166
SHAPE02335,46.04184,11.229727,167
SHAPE02335,46.041687,11.229839,168
SHAPE02335,46.041477,11.230075,169
SHAPE02335,46.041187,11.230825,170
SHAPE02335,46.040703,11.232213,171
SHAPE02335,46.040028,11.233698,172
SHAPE02335,46.03998,11.233794,173
SHAPE02335,46.03989,11.23403,174
SHAPE02335,46.03977,11.234176,175
SHAPE02335,46.03977,11.234176,176
SHAPE02335,46.039734,11.234218,177
SHAPE02335,46.039444,11.234731,178
SHAPE02335,46.038967,11.233889,179
SHAPE02335,46.038918,11.2338,180
SHAPE02335,46.038757,11.233511,181
SHAPE02335,46.038757,11.233511,182
SHAPE02335,46.037987,11.23211,183
SHAPE02335,46.0379,11.231974,184
SHAPE02335,46.03784,11.231897,185
SHAPE02335,46.037685,11.231682,186
SHAPE02335,46.03755,11.231503,187
SHAPE02335,46.036613,11.230466,188
SHAPE02335,46.03609,11.229884,189
SHAPE02335,46.03594,11.229739,190
SHAPE02335,46.03573,11.22957,191
SHAPE02335,46.035362,11.229425,192
SHAPE02335,46.035347,11.229419,193
SHAPE02335,46.03451,11.229135,194
SHAPE02335,46.03418,11.229015,195
SHAPE02335,46.0339,11.228995,196
SHAPE02335,46.03348,11.229067,197
SHAPE02335,46.03317,11.229154,198
SHAPE02335,46.033043,11.229189,199
SHAPE02335,46.03299,11.229208,200
SHAPE02335,46.032948,11.229224,201
SHAPE02335,46.03218,11.229458,202
SHAPE02335,46.031757,11.229484,203
SHAPE02335,46.031723,11.229485,204
SHAPE02335,46.030815,11.22951,205
SHAPE02335,46.030235,11.229527,206
SHAPE02335,46.03011,11.229536,207
SHAPE02335,46.02982,11.229553,208
SHAPE02335,46.029606,11.229554,209
SHAPE02335,46.029182,11.229511,210
SHAPE02335,46.028492,11.229377,211
SHAPE02335,46.028225,11.229325,212
SHAPE02335,46.02781,11.229252,213
SHAPE02335,46.02739,11.229224,214
SHAPE02335,46.027256,11.229226,215
SHAPE02335,46.027157,11.229229,216
SHAPE02335,46.02705,11.229236,217
SHAPE02335,46.026794,11.22928,218
SHAPE02335,46.026726,11.229292,219
SHAPE02335,46.026726,11.229292,220
SHAPE02335,46.026794,11.22928,221
SHAPE02335,46.026783,11.229203,222
SHAPE02335,46.026756,11.229136,223
SHAPE02335,46.026608,11.229087,224
SHAPE02335,46.025772,11.228917,225
SHAPE02335,46.0257,11.228914,226
SHAPE02335,46.02537,11.228841,227
SHAPE02335,46.025196,11.22869,228
SHAPE02335,46.025196,11.22869,229
SHAPE02335,46.02483,11.228377,230
SHAPE02335,46.024616,11.228312,231
SHAPE02335,46.02444,11.228385,232
SHAPE02335,46.024162,11.228548,233
SHAPE02335,46.023987,11.228703,234
SHAPE02335,46.023415,11.228494,235
SHAPE02335,46.02327,11.228433,236
SHAPE02335,46.023186,11.228436,237
SHAPE02335,46.023186,11.228436,238
SHAPE02335,46.023167,11.228436,239
SHAPE02335,46.022926,11.228445,240
SHAPE02335,46.022793,11.228397,241
SHAPE02335,46.02263,11.228302,242
SHAPE02335,46.022533,11.228265,243
SHAPE02335,46.022438,11.22836,244
SHAPE02335,46.02217,11.228688,245
SHAPE02335,46.021774,11.229033,246
SHAPE02335,46.02154,11.229052,247
SHAPE02335,46.021103,11.228947,248
SHAPE02335,46.020824,11.228942,249
SHAPE02335,46.02056,11.229073,250
SHAPE02335,46.02003,11.229312,251
SHAPE02335,46.01985,11.229424,252
SHAPE02335,46.019764,11.229496,253
SHAPE02335,46.01973,11.229484,254
SHAPE02335,46.0197,11.229473,255
SHAPE02335,46.019688,11.229399,256
SHAPE02335,46.01976,11.229284,257
SHAPE02335,46.020134,11.229042,258
SHAPE02335,46.020607,11.228512,259
SHAPE02335,46.020985,11.22818,260
SHAPE02335,46.02129,11.227976,261
SHAPE02335,46.02147,11.227808,262
SHAPE02335,46.021637,11.227605,263
SHAPE02335,46.021908,11.227233,264
SHAPE02335,46.02199,11.227072,265
SHAPE02335,46.02199,11.227072,266
SHAPE02335,46.021988,11.227,267
SHAPE02335,46.02193,11.226956,268
SHAPE02335,46.021732,11.227062,269
SHAPE02335,46.02147,11.227299,270
SHAPE02335,46.021133,11.227507,271
SHAPE02335,46.020836,11.227539,272
SHAPE02335,46.020584,11.227453,273
SHAPE02335,46.020405,11.227321,274
SHAPE02335,46.02035,11.22727,275
SHAPE02335,46.020348,11.227233,276
SHAPE02335,46.02039,11.227172,277
SHAPE02335,46.020634,11.227142,278
SHAPE02335,46.02086,11.227038,279
SHAPE02335,46.021206,11.226856,280
SHAPE02335,46.021595,11.226452,281
SHAPE02335,46.021835,11.225962,282
SHAPE02335,46.022102,11.22575,283
SHAPE02335,46.022335,11.22562,284
SHAPE02335,46.0224,11.225621,285
SHAPE02335,46.022427,11.225546,286
SHAPE02335,46.02242,11.225524,287
SHAPE02335,46.0224,11.22549,288
SHAPE02335,46.022392,11.22547,289
SHAPE02335,46.02233,11.225503,290
SHAPE02335,46.022255,11.225547,291
SHAPE02335,46.02213,11.225583,292
SHAPE02335,46.021812,11.225698,293
SHAPE02335,46.021454,11.2259,294
SHAPE02335,46.021267,11.226007,295
SHAPE02335,46.0209,11.226164,296
SHAPE02335,46.020626,11.226081,297
SHAPE02335,46.02039,11.225899,298
SHAPE02335,46.020374,11.225897,299
SHAPE02335,46.0203,11.22589,300
SHAPE02335,46.019855,11.225829,301
SHAPE02335,46.01972,11.22581,302
SHAPE02335,46.019466,11.225853,303
SHAPE02335,46.019188,11.225901,304
SHAPE02335,46.019062,11.225982,305
SHAPE02335,46.019012,11.22603,306
SHAPE02335,46.0188,11.226235,307
SHAPE02335,46.018593,11.226334,308
SHAPE02335,46.01843,11.226413,309
SHAPE02335,46.01808,11.226584,310
SHAPE02335,46.017887,11.226739,311
SHAPE02335,46.017845,11.226769,312
SHAPE02335,46.017826,11.226788,313
SHAPE02335,46.017685,11.22691,314
SHAPE02335,46.017574,11.226974,315
SHAPE02335,46.017464,11.227009,316
SHAPE02335,46.017464,11.227009,317
SHAPE02335,46.017574,11.226974,318
SHAPE02335,46.017685,11.22691,319
SHAPE02335,46.017826,11.226788,320
SHAPE02335,46.017845,11.226769,321
SHAPE02335,46.017887,11.226739,322
SHAPE02335,46.01808,11.226584,323
SHAPE02335,46.01843,11.226413,324
SHAPE02335,46.018593,11.226334,325
SHAPE02335,46.0188,11.226235,326
SHAPE02335,46.01881,11.226185,327
SHAPE02335,46.018974,11.225829,328
SHAPE02335,46.01911,11.2257,329
SHAPE02335,46.019398,11.225439,330
SHAPE02335,46.019558,11.225176,331
SHAPE02335,46.019684,11.224971,332
SHAPE02335,46.019875,11.224806,333
SHAPE02335,46.02003,11.22477,334
SHAPE02335,46.0201,11.224752,335
SHAPE02335,46.020416,11.224615,336
SHAPE02335,46.020702,11.224434,337
SHAPE02335,46.0211,11.224134,338
SHAPE02335,46.02167,11.22356,339
SHAPE02335,46.021908,11.223197,340
SHAPE02335,46.022038,11.223086,341
SHAPE02335,46.022114,11.223021,342
SHAPE02335,46.022133,11.222966,343
SHAPE02335,46.022106,11.222901,344
SHAPE02335,46.022045,11.2229,345
SHAPE02335,46.02158,11.223252,346
SHAPE02335,46.021267,11.223289,347
SHAPE02335,46.020863,11.22332,348
SHAPE02335,46.020237,11.223372,349
SHAPE02335,46.02013,11.223335,350
SHAPE02335,46.02012,11.223289,351
SHAPE02335,46.02011,11.223251,352
SHAPE02335,46.02016,11.223197,353
SHAPE02335,46.020336,11.223221,354
SHAPE02335,46.020546,11.223089,355
SHAPE02335,46.02077,11.222836,356
SHAPE02335,46.02109,11.222532,357
SHAPE02335,46.021313,11.222406,358
SHAPE02335,46.02133,11.222379,359
SHAPE02335,46.021606,11.222036,360
SHAPE02335,46.02169,11.221847,361
SHAPE02335,46.021698,11.221787,362
SHAPE02335,46.021687,11.221753,363
SHAPE02335,46.021664,11.221766,364
SHAPE02335,46.021664,11.221766,365
SHAPE02335,46.021687,11.221753,366
SHAPE02335,46.0217,11.221709,367
SHAPE02335,46.021824,11.221547,368
SHAPE02335,46.022125,11.221057,369
SHAPE02335,46.02275,11.220055,370
SHAPE02335,46.02301,11.219621,371
SHAPE02335,46.02316,11.219313,372
SHAPE02335,46.02318,11.219274,373
SHAPE02335,46.02342,11.21899,374
SHAPE02335,46.023743,11.218775,375
SHAPE02335,46.02389,11.218746,376
SHAPE02335,46.024082,11.21858,377
SHAPE02335,46.024273,11.21858,378
SHAPE02335,46.024506,11.218463,379
SHAPE02335,46.02475,11.2187,380
SHAPE02335,46.02525,11.218854,381
SHAPE02335,46.02551,11.219004,382
SHAPE02335,46.02574,11.219048,383
SHAPE02335,46.025883,11.219074,384
SHAPE02335,46.02607,11.219131,385
SHAPE02335,46.02615,11.219144,386
SHAPE02335,46.02615,11.219144,387
SHAPE02335,46.026318,11.219169,388
SHAPE02335,46.026382,11.219244,389
SHAPE02335,46.02674,11.219487,390
SHAPE02335,46.027115,11.219899,391
SHAPE02335,46.027203,11.220142,392
SHAPE02335,46.027267,11.220322,393
SHAPE02335,46.027348,11.22045,394
SHAPE02335,46.0276,11.220573,395
SHAPE02335,46.027847,11.220656,396
SHAPE02335,46.02863,11.220706,397
SHAPE02335,46.02881,11.220764,398
SHAPE02335,46.02905,11.220715,399
SHAPE02335,46.029255,11.220571,400
SHAPE02335,46.029465,11.220528,401
SHAPE02335,46.02968,11.22032,402
SHAPE02335,46.02989,11.220316,403
SHAPE02335,46.030125,11.220389,404
SHAPE02335,46.031055,11.220235,405
SHAPE02335,46.031517,11.220289,406
SHAPE02335,46.03177,11.220445,407
SHAPE02335,46.03199,11.220487,408
SHAPE02335,46.03225,11.220223,409
SHAPE02335,46.032654,11.219974,410
SHAPE02335,46.032776,11.219941,411
SHAPE02335,46.03286,11.219965,412
SHAPE02335,46.033043,11.220036,413
SHAPE02335,46.033207,11.220004,414
SHAPE02335,46.033363,11.219955,415
SHAPE02335,46.0334,11.219976,416
SHAPE02335,46.033405,11.220033,417
SHAPE02335,46.0333,11.220366,418
SHAPE02335,46.033283,11.220494,419
SHAPE02335,46.033295,11.220595,420
SHAPE02335,46.033596,11.220849,421
SHAPE02335,46.034073,11.220868,422
SHAPE02335,46.03412,11.220853,423
SHAPE02335,46.034256,11.220769,424
SHAPE02335,46.034534,11.220678,425
SHAPE02335,46.034782,11.220564,426
SHAPE02335,46.03518,11.220305,427
SHAPE02339,46.133442,11.205801,1
SHAPE02339,46.133457,11.205781,2
SHAPE02339,46.133453,11.205681,3
SHAPE02339,46.133026,11.204586,4
SHAPE02339,46.13235,11.205071,5
SHAPE02339,46.132206,11.204895,6
SHAPE02339,46.132057,11.204728,7
SHAPE02339,46.13192,11.204586,8
SHAPE02339,46.131813,11.204532,9
SHAPE02339,46.131676,11.204541,10
SHAPE02339,46.131638,11.204543,11
SHAPE02339,46.131493,11.204552,12
SHAPE02339,46.13132,11.204563,13
SHAPE02339,46.131138,11.204573,14
SHAPE02339,46.131016,11.204561,15
SHAPE02339,46.130783,11.204497,16
SHAPE02339,46.130608,11.204375,17
SHAPE02339,46.13067,11.20422,18
SHAPE02339,46.13067,11.20422,19
SHAPE02339,46.130608,11.204375,20
SHAPE02339,46.13035,11.204885,21
SHAPE02339,46.130043,11.205421,22
SHAPE02339,46.129864,11.205786,23
SHAPE02339,46.129696,11.206151,24
SHAPE02339,46.129658,11.20658,25
SHAPE02339,46.12972,11.20676,26
SHAPE02339,46.129784,11.206797,27
SHAPE02339,46.12981,11.206896,28
SHAPE02339,46.129784,11.2072,29
SHAPE02339,46.129723,11.207234,30
SHAPE02339,46.12967,11.207264,31
SHAPE02339,46.129456,11.207282,32
SHAPE02339,46.129234,11.207278,33
SHAPE02339,46.12916,11.207378,34
SHAPE02339,46.129055,11.208666,35
SHAPE02339,46.129154,11.208998,36
SHAPE02339,46.12918,11.209093,37
SHAPE02339,46.129158,11.209209,38
SHAPE02339,46.12906,11.209253,39
SHAPE02339,46.128967,11.209164,40
SHAPE02339,46.128857,11.208889,41
SHAPE02339,46.128742,11.208607,42
SHAPE02339,46.128498,11.208386,43
SHAPE02339,46.127766,11.208272,44
SHAPE02339,46.126503,11.208172,45
SHAPE02339,46.126156,11.20831,46
SHAPE02339,46.125957,11.208446,47
SHAPE02339,46.125565,11.208718,48
SHAPE02339,46.124577,11.209277,49
SHAPE02339,46.124252,11.209279,50
SHAPE02339,46.12388,11.209312,51
SHAPE02339,46.123707,11.209387,52
SHAPE02339,46.12321,11.209812,53
SHAPE02339,46.12254,11.210349,54
SHAPE02339,46.122482,11.210451,55
SHAPE02339,46.122604,11.210424,56
SHAPE02339,46.12317,11.210068,57
SHAPE02339,46.123302,11.209995,58
SHAPE02339,46.123432,11.209973,59
SHAPE02339,46.12356,11.209973,60
SHAPE02339,46.12368,11.209997,61
SHAPE02339,46.12378,11.210053,62
SHAPE02339,46.124695,11.210716,63
SHAPE02339,46.12508,11.210912,64
SHAPE02339,46.125362,11.21104,65
SHAPE02339,46.12653,11.211396,66
SHAPE02339,46.126663,11.211424,67
SHAPE02339,46.126785,11.211371,68
SHAPE02339,46.126957,11.211207,69
SHAPE02339,46.12705,11.211132,70
SHAPE02339,46.127136,11.211092,71
SHAPE02339,46.127224,11.211116,72
SHAPE02339,46.127327,11.211184,73
SHAPE02339,46.12768,11.211543,74
SHAPE02339,46.127792,11.211643,75
SHAPE02339,46.128307,11.211824,76
SHAPE02339,46.128395,11.211884,77
SHAPE02339,46.12846,11.211924,78
SHAPE02339,46.12855,11.212024,79
SHAPE02339,46.12855,11.212024,80
SHAPE02339,46.12846,11.211924,81
SHAPE02339,46.128395,11.211884,82
SHAPE02339,46.128307,11.211824,83
SHAPE02339,46.127792,11.211643,84
SHAPE02339,46.12768,11.211543,85
SHAPE02339,46.127327,11.211184,86
SHAPE02339,46.127224,11.211116,87
SHAPE02339,46.127136,11.211092,88
SHAPE02339,46.12705,11.211132,89
SHAPE02339,46.126957,11.211207,90
SHAPE02339,46.126785,11.211371,91
SHAPE02339,46.126663,11.211424,92
SHAPE02339,46.12653,11.211396,93
SHAPE02339,46.125362,11.21104,94
SHAPE02339,46.12508,11.210912,95
SHAPE02339,46.124695,11.210716,96
SHAPE02339,46.12378,11.210053,97
SHAPE02339,46.12368,11.209997,98
SHAPE02339,46.12356,11.209973,99
SHAPE02339,46.123432,11.209973,100
SHAPE02339,46.123302,11.209995,101
SHAPE02339,46.12317,11.210068,102
SHAPE02339,46.122604,11.210424,103
SHAPE02339,46.122482,11.210451,104
SHAPE02339,46.12254,11.210349,105
SHAPE02339,46.122475,11.210293,106
SHAPE02339,46.122353,11.210273,107
SHAPE02339,46.12183,11.210235,108
SHAPE02339,46.121555,11.210078,109
SHAPE02339,46.120983,11.209389,110
SHAPE02339,46.120895,11.209279,111
SHAPE02339,46.120716,11.209045,112
SHAPE02339,46.120346,11.208529,113
SHAPE02339,46.120277,11.208417,114
SHAPE02339,46.120277,11.208417,115
SHAPE02339,46.120037,11.208014,116
SHAPE02339,46.120014,11.207981,117
SHAPE02339,46.119843,11.207723,118
SHAPE02339,46.11971,11.207474,119
SHAPE02339,46.119484,11.206796,120
SHAPE02339,46.119385,11.206572,121
SHAPE02339,46.119232,11.206265,122
SHAPE02339,46.1191,11.205997,123
SHAPE02339,46.118988,11.2058,124
SHAPE02339,46.118916,11.205656,125
SHAPE02339,46.11884,11.205588,126
SHAPE02339,46.1185,11.2055,127
SHAPE02339,46.11836,11.205482,128
SHAPE02339,46.118168,11.20556,129
SHAPE02339,46.118103,11.205593,130
SHAPE02339,46.117977,11.205608,131
SHAPE02339,46.117683,11.205647,132
SHAPE02339,46.117683,11.205647,133
SHAPE02339,46.11757,11.205661,134
SHAPE02339,46.11748,11.205678,135
SHAPE02339,46.11715,11.205673,136
SHAPE02339,46.117046,11.205892,137
SHAPE02339,46.117,11.205976,138
SHAPE02339,46.116905,11.206256,139
SHAPE02339,46.116886,11.206363,140
SHAPE02339,46.1169,11.206472,141
SHAPE02339,46.11695,11.206626,142
SHAPE02339,46.116955,11.206656,143
SHAPE02339,46.11716,11.206999,144
SHAPE02339,46.117336,11.207227,145
SHAPE02339,46.117714,11.207395,146
SHAPE02339,46.11785,11.207485,147
SHAPE02339,46.117935,11.207531,148
SHAPE02339,46.117996,11.207573,149
SHAPE02339,46.118,11.207804,150
SHAPE02339,46.118,11.208109,151
SHAPE02339,46.118,11.208109,152
SHAPE02339,46.118004,11.20874,153
SHAPE02339,46.118053,11.209065,154
SHAPE02339,46.118084,11.209278,155
SHAPE02339,46.11818,11.20965,156
SHAPE02339,46.118317,11.210121,157
SHAPE02339,46.11848,11.210748,158
SHAPE02339,46.11868,11.211151,159
SHAPE02339,46.11896,11.211521,160
SHAPE02339,46.1191,11.211823,161
SHAPE02339,46.119106,11.211945,162
SHAPE02339,46.11911,11.2121,163
SHAPE02339,46.119007,11.212391,164
SHAPE02339,46.118984,11.212436,165
SHAPE02339,46.118896,11.212584,166
SHAPE02339,46.118603,11.2131,167
SHAPE02339,46.118477,11.213299,168
SHAPE02339,46.11842,11.213366,169
SHAPE02339,46.11836,11.213441,170
SHAPE02339,46.118183,11.213573,171
SHAPE02339,46.118,11.213635,172
SHAPE02339,46.117905,11.213654,173
SHAPE02339,46.117798,11.213649,174
SHAPE02339,46.11766,11.213628,175
SHAPE02339,46.117496,11.213578,176
SHAPE02339,46.117245,11.213496,177
SHAPE02339,46.117004,11.213419,178
SHAPE02339,46.116714,11.213326,179
SHAPE02339,46.11646,11.213189,180
SHAPE02339,46.115955,11.212444,181
SHAPE02339,46.115845,11.212409,182
SHAPE02339,46.115753,11.212507,183
SHAPE02339,46.11573,11.2127,184
SHAPE02339,46.11577,11.212907,185
SHAPE02339,46.11591,11.213669,186
SHAPE02339,46.11595,11.213928,187
SHAPE02339,46.115974,11.21405,188
SHAPE02339,46.116104,11.214339,189
SHAPE02339,46.116703,11.215035,190
SHAPE02339,46.11749,11.215627,191
SHAPE02339,46.11831,11.216208,192
SHAPE02339,46.118557,11.216288,193
SHAPE02339,46.118732,11.2163,194
SHAPE02339,46.118916,11.216272,195
SHAPE02339,46.11914,11.216175,196
SHAPE02339,46.11914,11.216175,197
SHAPE02339,46.119312,11.216101,198
SHAPE02339,46.119415,11.216104,199
SHAPE02339,46.119476,11.216141,200
SHAPE02339,46.119522,11.216203,201
SHAPE02339,46.119576,11.216299,202
SHAPE02339,46.119537,11.216331,203
SHAPE02339,46.119507,11.216376,204
SHAPE02339,46.119488,11.216434,205
SHAPE02339,46.11948,11.216496,206
SHAPE02339,46.119328,11.216485,207
SHAPE02339,46.118935,11.216569,208
SHAPE02339,46.118534,11.216581,209
SHAPE02339,46.11832,11.216567,210
SHAPE02339,46.118084,11.21649,211
SHAPE02339,46.1171,11.216079,212
SHAPE02339,46.116646,11.215901,213
SHAPE02339,46.11643,11.215802,214
SHAPE02339,46.11624,11.215686,215
SHAPE02339,46.11584,11.215405,216
SHAPE02339,46.115627,11.215257,217
SHAPE02339,46.115414,11.215091,218
SHAPE02339,46.115345,11.215052,219
SHAPE02339,46.11515,11.214941,220
SHAPE02339,46.11433,11.214709,221
SHAPE02339,46.114147,11.214588,222
SHAPE02339,46.113987,11.214396,223
SHAPE02339,46.113873,11.214173,224
SHAPE02339,46.11308,11.212211,225
SHAPE02339,46.11283,11.21172,226
SHAPE02339,46.112526,11.211297,227
SHAPE02339,46.11214,11.210805,228
SHAPE02339,46.11198,11.210605,229
SHAPE02339,46.11182,11.210397,230
SHAPE02339,46.11182,11.210397,231
SHAPE02339,46.111607,11.210122,232
SHAPE02339,46.11127,11.20972,233
SHAPE02339,46.110878,11.209393,234
SHAPE02339,46.109833,11.208646,235
SHAPE02339,46.10967,11.208529,236
SHAPE02339,46.109154,11.208145,237
SHAPE02339,46.10895,11.207996,238
SHAPE02339,46.108673,11.207788,239
SHAPE02339,46.10847,11.207696,240
SHAPE02339,46.10823,11.207661,241
SHAPE02339,46.107914,11.20768,242
SHAPE02339,46.10761,11.207768,243
SHAPE02339,46.10739,11.207921,244
SHAPE02339,46.107224,11.208084,245
SHAPE02339,46.10688,11.208474,246
SHAPE02339,46.10668,11.208626,247
SHAPE02339,46.10646,11.20867,248
SHAPE02339,46.106297,11.208632,249
SHAPE02339,46.10615,11.208537,250
SHAPE02339,46.10588,11.208199,251
SHAPE02339,46.105534,11.207804,252
SHAPE02339,46.105396,11.207697,253
SHAPE02339,46.105244,11.207609,254
SHAPE02339,46.10502,11.207479,255
SHAPE02339,46.10478,11.207406,256
SHAPE02339,46.10357,11.207114,257
SHAPE02339,46.102486,11.20702,258
SHAPE02339,46.101147,11.2066,259
SHAPE02339,46.100853,11.206476,260
SHAPE02339,46.100586,11.206413,261
SHAPE02339,46.100056,11.206448,262
SHAPE02339,46.099815,11.206459,263
SHAPE02339,46.09951,11.206455,264
SHAPE02339,46.099354,11.206484,265
SHAPE02339,46.099197,11.206541,266
SHAPE02339,46.09878,11.206793,267
SHAPE02339,46.09863,11.206835,268
SHAPE02339,46.098534,11.206821,269
SHAPE02339,46.098442,11.206787,270
SHAPE02339,46.098324,11.206691,271
SHAPE02339,46.0982,11.206511,272
SHAPE02339,46.09804,11.206201,273
SHAPE02339,46.097973,11.20608,274
SHAPE02339,46.09785,11.205932,275
SHAPE02339,46.097683,11.205789,276
SHAPE02339,46.09747,11.20572,277
SHAPE02339,46.097324,11.205726,278
SHAPE02339,46.097187,11.205772,279
SHAPE02339,46.097076,11.205825,280
SHAPE02339,46.096966,11.205924,281
SHAPE02339,46.096897,11.205899,282
SHAPE02339,46.096752,11.205931,283
SHAPE02339,46.096615,11.206074,284
SHAPE02339,46.096287,11.206389,285
SHAPE02339,46.095985,11.206526,286
SHAPE02339,46.094925,11.2067,287
SHAPE02339,46.094604,11.206605,288
SHAPE02339,46.094288,11.206431,289
SHAPE02339,46.09396,11.206297,290
SHAPE02339,46.093765,11.206095,291
SHAPE02339,46.093616,11.205816,292
SHAPE02339,46.093494,11.20546,293
SHAPE02339,46.093563,11.204224,294
SHAPE02339,46.093567,11.203883,295
SHAPE02339,46.093475,11.203629,296
SHAPE02339,46.09295,11.203017,297
SHAPE02339,46.092804,11.202823,298
SHAPE02339,46.092693,11.202571,299
SHAPE02339,46.09261,11.202272,300
SHAPE02339,46.092583,11.201944,301
SHAPE02339,46.092667,11.200936,302
SHAPE02339,46.092655,11.200724,303
SHAPE02339,46.09264,11.200525,304
SHAPE02339,46.092365,11.199257,305
SHAPE02339,46.092373,11.198535,306
SHAPE02339,46.092342,11.198356,307
SHAPE02339,46.09225,11.198222,308
SHAPE02339,46.09216,11.198195,309
SHAPE02339,46.092094,11.198205,310
SHAPE02339,46.092014,11.198217,311
SHAPE02339,46.091965,11.198244,312
SHAPE02339,46.09181,11.198327,313
SHAPE02339,46.091717,11.198368,314
SHAPE02339,46.091522,11.198405,315
SHAPE02339,46.091427,11.198424,316
SHAPE02339,46.091427,11.198424,317
SHAPE02339,46.09119,11.198472,318
SHAPE02339,46.091026,11.198515,319
SHAPE02339,46.090767,11.198732,320
SHAPE02339,46.090336,11.199142,321
SHAPE02339,46.0902,11.199232,322
SHAPE02339,46.09006,11.199281,323
SHAPE02339,46.089134,11.199291,324
SHAPE02339,46.08822,11.199286,325
SHAPE02339,46.087917,11.199203,326
SHAPE02339,46.087692,11.199038,327
SHAPE02339,46.087486,11.198839,328
SHAPE02339,46.08665,11.198038,329
SHAPE02339,46.086514,11.197907,330
SHAPE02339,46.086227,11.197512,331
SHAPE02339,46.08612,11.197278,332
SHAPE02339,46.08606,11.197021,333
SHAPE02339,46.086037,11.19683,334
SHAPE02339,46.086025,11.196637,335
SHAPE02339,46.086067,11.196334,336
SHAPE02339,46.086132,11.196115,337
SHAPE02339,46.08662,11.194867,338
SHAPE02339,46.086674,11.194454,339
SHAPE02339,46.08668,11.194101,340
SHAPE02339,46.086662,11.193645,341
SHAPE02339,46.086678,11.193342,342
SHAPE02339,46.086773,11.192789,343
SHAPE02339,46.086998,11.192241,344
SHAPE02339,46.08726,11.191739,345
SHAPE02339,46.087353,11.191563,346
SHAPE02339,46.087852,11.190627,347
SHAPE02339,46.087852,11.190627,348
SHAPE02339,46.087982,11.190381,349
SHAPE02339,46.08811,11.190131,350
SHAPE02339,46.08814,11.190085,351
SHAPE02339,46.088177,11.190012,352
SHAPE02339,46.088497,11.189384,353
SHAPE02339,46.088547,11.189224,354
SHAPE02339,46.088585,11.189026,355
SHAPE02339,46.088726,11.187342,356
SHAPE02339,46.08885,11.186371,357
SHAPE02339,46.088837,11.186291,358
SHAPE02339,46.08881,11.186255,359
SHAPE02339,46.08895,11.186131,360
SHAPE02339,46.089104,11.185966,361
SHAPE02339,46.089153,11.185891,362
SHAPE02339,46.089252,11.1857,363
SHAPE02339,46.0893,11.185618,364
SHAPE02339,46.089317,11.185574,365
SHAPE02339,46.08937,11.185591,366
SHAPE02339,46.089424,11.185565,367
SHAPE02339,46.08946,11.185503,368
SHAPE02339,46.089466,11.185424,369
SHAPE02339,46.08955,11.185398,370
SHAPE02339,46.089672,11.185349,371
SHAPE02339,46.090046,11.185162,372
SHAPE02339,46.090446,11.184986,373
SHAPE02339,46.090477,11.184972,374
SHAPE02339,46.09075,11.184851,375
SHAPE02339,46.09078,11.184838,376
SHAPE02339,46.090977,11.184724,377
SHAPE02339,46.09128,11.184484,378
SHAPE02339,46.091675,11.184184,379
SHAPE02339,46.09177,11.184091,380
SHAPE02339,46.091846,11.183991,381
SHAPE02339,46.091908,11.183865,382
SHAPE02339,46.09192,11.183727,383
SHAPE02339,46.091908,11.183626,384
SHAPE02339,46.0919,11.183593,385
SHAPE02339,46.09183,11.183414,386
SHAPE02339,46.091805,11.183368,387
SHAPE02339,46.091827,11.183318,388
SHAPE02339,46.09188,11.183243,389
SHAPE02339,46.09191,11.183214,390
SHAPE02339,46.09191,11.183214,391
SHAPE02339,46.09188,11.183243,392
SHAPE02339,46.091827,11.183318,393
SHAPE02339,46.091805,11.183368,394
SHAPE02339,46.09165,11.183276,395
SHAPE02339,46.09134,11.183294,396
SHAPE02339,46.091164,11.183306,397
SHAPE02339,46.09085,11.183292,398
SHAPE02339,46.090714,11.18325,399
SHAPE02339,46.090637,11.183187,400
SHAPE02339,46.090534,11.183093,401
SHAPE02339,46.09021,11.18276,402
SHAPE02339,46.08992,11.182328,403
SHAPE02339,46.089806,11.182157,404
SHAPE02339,46.089813,11.181816,405
SHAPE02339,46.089947,11.181734,406
SHAPE02339,46.09012,11.181595,407
SHAPE02339,46.09026,11.181483,408
SHAPE02339,46.090385,11.181427,409
SHAPE02339,46.090412,11.18142,410
SHAPE02339,46.09058,11.181381,411
SHAPE02339,46.09072,11.181339,412
SHAPE02339,46.090782,11.18132,413
SHAPE02339,46.091053,11.181151,414
SHAPE02339,46.091457,11.180877,415
SHAPE02339,46.091675,11.180759,416
SHAPE02339,46.09238,11.180405,417
SHAPE02339,46.092613,11.180276,418
SHAPE02339,46.092636,11.18025,419
SHAPE02339,46.09269,11.180187,420
SHAPE02339,46.092724,11.180149,421
SHAPE02339,46.09287,11.179804,422
SHAPE02339,46.0929,11.179748,423
SHAPE02345,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE02345,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE02345,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE02345,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE02345,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE02345,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE02345,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE02345,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE02345,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE02345,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE02345,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE02345,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE02345,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE02345,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE02345,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE02345,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE02345,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE02345,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE02345,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE02345,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE02345,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE02345,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE02345,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE02345,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE02345,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE02345,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE02345,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE02345,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE02345,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE02345,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE02345,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE02345,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE02345,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE02345,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE02345,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE02345,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE02345,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE02345,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE02345,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE02345,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE02345,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE02345,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE02345,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE02345,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE02345,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE02345,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE02345,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE02345,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE02345,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE02345,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE02345,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE02345,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE02345,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE02345,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE02345,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE02345,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE02345,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE02345,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE02345,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE02345,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE02345,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE02345,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE02345,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE02345,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE02345,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE02345,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE02345,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE02345,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE02345,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE02345,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE02345,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE02345,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE02345,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE02345,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE02345,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE02345,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE02345,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE02345,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE02345,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE02345,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE02345,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE02345,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE02345,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE02345,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE02345,46.418835,11.14062,85
SHAPE02345,46.418945,11.140607,86
SHAPE02345,46.418964,11.140546,87
SHAPE02345,46.41902,11.140378,88
SHAPE02345,46.419064,11.140169,89
SHAPE02345,46.419155,11.139916,90
SHAPE02345,46.419285,11.139557,91
SHAPE02345,46.41937,11.139294,92
SHAPE02345,46.419468,11.139014,93
SHAPE02345,46.419537,11.138824,94
SHAPE02345,46.41958,11.13871,95
SHAPE02345,46.419643,11.138628,96
SHAPE02345,46.41981,11.138463,97
SHAPE02345,46.420166,11.138068,98
SHAPE02345,46.420277,11.137897,99
SHAPE02345,46.420246,11.137475,100
SHAPE02345,46.42022,11.13722,101
SHAPE02345,46.420246,11.137048,102
SHAPE02345,46.420303,11.136883,103
SHAPE02345,46.42036,11.136759,104
SHAPE02345,46.420406,11.136625,105
SHAPE02345,46.42043,11.136475,106
SHAPE02345,46.42043,11.136339,107
SHAPE02345,46.420406,11.136188,108
SHAPE02345,46.420334,11.135877,109
SHAPE02345,46.420284,11.13563,110
SHAPE02345,46.420273,11.135409,111
SHAPE02345,46.420277,11.134916,112
SHAPE02345,46.420242,11.134491,113
SHAPE02345,46.420223,11.134084,114
SHAPE02345,46.42019,11.133474,115
SHAPE02345,46.420155,11.132468,116
SHAPE02345,46.420143,11.132255,117
SHAPE02345,46.42011,11.131788,118
SHAPE02345,46.420063,11.131433,119
SHAPE02345,46.42,11.131121,120
SHAPE02345,46.419918,11.130831,121
SHAPE02345,46.41978,11.130442,122
SHAPE02345,46.419678,11.130205,123
SHAPE02345,46.419548,11.129959,124
SHAPE02345,46.41938,11.12968,125
SHAPE02345,46.419224,11.129457,126
SHAPE02345,46.419044,11.12925,127
SHAPE02345,46.418617,11.128756,128
SHAPE02345,46.418495,11.128609,129
SHAPE02345,46.418095,11.128142,130
SHAPE02345,46.417297,11.127212,131
SHAPE02345,46.41703,11.126916,132
SHAPE02345,46.41696,11.126836,133
SHAPE02345,46.416836,11.126695,134
SHAPE02345,46.416836,11.126695,135
SHAPE02345,46.416817,11.126671,136
SHAPE02345,46.416603,11.12638,137
SHAPE02345,46.416443,11.126134,138
SHAPE02345,46.41634,11.125903,139
SHAPE02345,46.41613,11.125507,140
SHAPE02345,46.41589,11.124987,141
SHAPE02345,46.41558,11.124347,142
SHAPE02345,46.41462,11.122299,143
SHAPE02345,46.41367,11.120312,144
SHAPE02345,46.413414,11.119788,145
SHAPE02345,46.413216,11.119524,146
SHAPE02345,46.412975,11.119268,147
SHAPE02345,46.412746,11.119099,148
SHAPE02345,46.412537,11.118986,149
SHAPE02345,46.411938,11.118774,150
SHAPE02345,46.411594,11.118647,151
SHAPE02345,46.41087,11.118373,152
SHAPE02345,46.41057,11.11827,153
SHAPE02345,46.41022,11.11815,154
SHAPE02345,46.40987,11.118013,155
SHAPE02345,46.40963,11.117933,156
SHAPE02345,46.408802,11.117643,157
SHAPE02345,46.407513,11.117188,158
SHAPE02345,46.407177,11.116994,159
SHAPE02345,46.406895,11.116737,160
SHAPE02345,46.406857,11.116667,161
SHAPE02345,46.406742,11.116462,162
SHAPE02345,46.406612,11.116168,163
SHAPE02345,46.406227,11.114969,164
SHAPE02345,46.406166,11.114778,165
SHAPE02345,46.405815,11.113571,166
SHAPE02345,46.405796,11.113517,167
SHAPE02345,46.40563,11.1131,168
SHAPE02345,46.40542,11.112697,169
SHAPE02345,46.404648,11.111501,170
SHAPE02345,46.403732,11.110136,171
SHAPE02345,46.40335,11.109538,172
SHAPE02345,46.40295,11.108886,173
SHAPE02345,46.402843,11.108626,174
SHAPE02345,46.402775,11.108397,175
SHAPE02345,46.40276,11.108184,176
SHAPE02345,46.40277,11.107917,177
SHAPE02345,46.402836,11.107637,178
SHAPE02345,46.402946,11.107381,179
SHAPE02345,46.40308,11.107158,180
SHAPE02345,46.4034,11.106833,181
SHAPE02345,46.404003,11.106222,182
SHAPE02345,46.404705,11.10551,183
SHAPE02345,46.40501,11.105251,184
SHAPE02345,46.405216,11.105134,185
SHAPE02345,46.405422,11.105071,186
SHAPE02345,46.405655,11.105048,187
SHAPE02345,46.40593,11.105071,188
SHAPE02345,46.407448,11.105302,189
SHAPE02345,46.407536,11.105314,190
SHAPE02345,46.40808,11.105443,191
SHAPE02345,46.408318,11.105492,192
SHAPE02345,46.4087,11.105569,193
SHAPE02345,46.40974,11.105812,194
SHAPE02345,46.410004,11.105891,195
SHAPE02345,46.410164,11.10598,196
SHAPE02345,46.410755,11.106525,197
SHAPE02345,46.41086,11.106599,198
SHAPE02345,46.41093,11.106606,199
SHAPE02345,46.41098,11.106583,200
SHAPE02345,46.411037,11.106517,201
SHAPE02345,46.411057,11.10642,202
SHAPE02345,46.411045,11.10632,203
SHAPE02345,46.411015,11.106242,204
SHAPE02345,46.41071,11.105943,205
SHAPE02345,46.41033,11.105574,206
SHAPE02345,46.410034,11.105219,207
SHAPE02345,46.409824,11.10488,208
SHAPE02345,46.40968,11.104521,209
SHAPE02345,46.4093,11.103428,210
SHAPE02345,46.40894,11.102304,211
SHAPE02345,46.408707,11.101638,212
SHAPE02345,46.408607,11.101434,213
SHAPE02345,46.40849,11.10124,214
SHAPE02345,46.408413,11.101121,215
SHAPE02345,46.407764,11.100142,216
SHAPE02345,46.407608,11.099868,217
SHAPE02345,46.407574,11.099809,218
SHAPE02345,46.40756,11.099721,219
SHAPE02345,46.40756,11.099607,220
SHAPE02345,46.40759,11.099406,221
SHAPE02345,46.40759,11.099324,222
SHAPE02345,46.407566,11.099248,223
SHAPE02345,46.40753,11.099183,224
SHAPE02345,46.407436,11.099096,225
SHAPE02345,46.406662,11.098369,226
SHAPE02345,46.406525,11.098222,227
SHAPE02345,46.406452,11.098123,228
SHAPE02345,46.406384,11.098012,229
SHAPE02345,46.406147,11.097549,230
SHAPE02345,46.405952,11.097108,231
SHAPE02345,46.40563,11.096403,232
SHAPE02345,46.40551,11.096147,233
SHAPE02345,46.405407,11.095899,234
SHAPE02345,46.4051,11.095261,235
SHAPE02345,46.405003,11.095046,236
SHAPE02345,46.404976,11.094921,237
SHAPE02345,46.404964,11.094776,238
SHAPE02345,46.40497,11.094573,239
SHAPE02345,46.405014,11.094369,240
SHAPE02345,46.40505,11.094239,241
SHAPE02345,46.4051,11.094105,242
SHAPE02345,46.405144,11.094025,243
SHAPE02345,46.405205,11.093927,244
SHAPE02345,46.405296,11.093776,245
SHAPE02345,46.405327,11.093683,246
SHAPE02345,46.405354,11.093583,247
SHAPE02345,46.4054,11.093354,248
SHAPE02345,46.405434,11.093203,249
SHAPE02345,46.405457,11.093053,250
SHAPE02345,46.40545,11.092924,251
SHAPE02345,46.40543,11.092812,252
SHAPE02345,46.40541,11.092749,253
SHAPE02345,46.4054,11.092691,254
SHAPE02345,46.405384,11.092635,255
SHAPE02345,46.405357,11.092572,256
SHAPE02345,46.40533,11.092531,257
SHAPE02345,46.405296,11.092485,258
SHAPE02345,46.405216,11.092393,259
SHAPE02345,46.40518,11.09236,260
SHAPE02345,46.40518,11.09236,261
SHAPE02345,46.405163,11.092343,262
SHAPE02345,46.405113,11.092303,263
SHAPE02345,46.40504,11.092259,264
SHAPE02345,46.404694,11.092073,265
SHAPE02345,46.40462,11.092033,266
SHAPE02345,46.404533,11.091977,267
SHAPE02345,46.404434,11.091911,268
SHAPE02345,46.40422,11.09177,269
SHAPE02345,46.404034,11.091692,270
SHAPE02345,46.40388,11.091659,271
SHAPE02345,46.40371,11.091672,272
SHAPE02345,46.403503,11.091697,273
SHAPE02345,46.403458,11.091438,274
SHAPE02345,46.403423,11.09131,275
SHAPE02345,46.403385,11.091208,276
SHAPE02345,46.40335,11.09114,277
SHAPE02345,46.40331,11.091081,278
SHAPE02345,46.40326,11.091047,279
SHAPE02345,46.403152,11.091019,280
SHAPE02345,46.403152,11.090973,281
SHAPE02345,46.40315,11.090847,282
SHAPE02345,46.40314,11.090724,283
SHAPE02345,46.40312,11.090612,284
SHAPE02345,46.403076,11.090489,285
SHAPE02345,46.402985,11.09029,286
SHAPE02345,46.402905,11.090153,287
SHAPE02345,46.402824,11.090058,288
SHAPE02345,46.40245,11.089798,289
SHAPE02345,46.402237,11.089625,290
SHAPE02345,46.401752,11.089364,291
SHAPE02345,46.401466,11.089189,292
SHAPE02345,46.401196,11.088954,293
SHAPE02345,46.400906,11.088964,294
SHAPE02345,46.40075,11.088898,295
SHAPE02345,46.40054,11.088751,296
SHAPE02345,46.400192,11.088509,297
SHAPE02345,46.40007,11.08861,298
SHAPE02345,46.399963,11.088788,299
SHAPE02345,46.399895,11.088909,300
SHAPE02345,46.399773,11.089054,301
SHAPE02345,46.39972,11.089054,302
SHAPE02345,46.399635,11.089011,303
SHAPE02345,46.39931,11.088616,304
SHAPE02345,46.399105,11.088367,305
SHAPE02345,46.39895,11.088199,306
SHAPE02345,46.39857,11.087834,307
SHAPE02345,46.398388,11.087672,308
SHAPE02345,46.398182,11.087584,309
SHAPE02345,46.39799,11.087554,310
SHAPE02345,46.397655,11.087516,311
SHAPE02345,46.397343,11.087453,312
SHAPE02345,46.397114,11.08741,313
SHAPE02345,46.396664,11.087195,314
SHAPE02345,46.396423,11.087043,315
SHAPE02345,46.39622,11.087069,316
SHAPE02345,46.39606,11.087129,317
SHAPE02345,46.395996,11.087205,318
SHAPE02345,46.395874,11.087564,319
SHAPE02345,46.395706,11.087827,320
SHAPE02345,46.395596,11.08792,321
SHAPE02345,46.395424,11.087937,322
SHAPE02345,46.39532,11.088006,323
SHAPE02345,46.395214,11.088212,324
SHAPE02345,46.394955,11.089,325
SHAPE02345,46.39486,11.089163,326
SHAPE02345,46.394726,11.0893,327
SHAPE02345,46.39461,11.089446,328
SHAPE02345,46.394493,11.089695,329
SHAPE02345,46.39437,11.089892,330
SHAPE02345,46.394287,11.089978,331
SHAPE02345,46.39416,11.089927,332
SHAPE02345,46.39388,11.089482,333
SHAPE02345,46.393826,11.089386,334
SHAPE02345,46.39357,11.087961,335
SHAPE02345,46.39359,11.087635,336
SHAPE02345,46.393707,11.086966,337
SHAPE02345,46.393806,11.086554,338
SHAPE02345,46.393925,11.086262,339
SHAPE02345,46.393986,11.08603,340
SHAPE02345,46.393967,11.08585,341
SHAPE02345,46.393925,11.085652,342
SHAPE02345,46.393814,11.085524,343
SHAPE02345,46.393154,11.085206,344
SHAPE02345,46.392982,11.085077,345
SHAPE02345,46.392647,11.084579,346
SHAPE02345,46.392487,11.084511,347
SHAPE02345,46.392284,11.084528,348
SHAPE02345,46.39164,11.084665,349
SHAPE02345,46.391464,11.084665,350
SHAPE02345,46.391293,11.084614,351
SHAPE02345,46.391136,11.084519,352
SHAPE02345,46.390934,11.084348,353
SHAPE02345,46.39076,11.084279,354
SHAPE02345,46.3906,11.084228,355
SHAPE02345,46.390194,11.084236,356
SHAPE02345,46.39006,11.084099,357
SHAPE02345,46.389194,11.082915,358
SHAPE02345,46.387966,11.082368,359
SHAPE02345,46.387733,11.08231,360
SHAPE02345,46.387146,11.082229,361
SHAPE02345,46.387035,11.082194,362
SHAPE02345,46.386917,11.0821,363
SHAPE02345,46.385902,11.080733,364
SHAPE02345,46.38577,11.080605,365
SHAPE02345,46.385567,11.080505,366
SHAPE02345,46.385418,11.080523,367
SHAPE02345,46.385265,11.080514,368
SHAPE02345,46.384777,11.079866,369
SHAPE02345,46.38465,11.079738,370
SHAPE02345,46.384468,11.079678,371
SHAPE02345,46.3843,11.079716,372
SHAPE02345,46.383945,11.079892,373
SHAPE02345,46.383762,11.079935,374
SHAPE02345,46.383682,11.079924,375
SHAPE02345,46.38359,11.079909,376
SHAPE02345,46.383312,11.079762,377
SHAPE02345,46.383,11.079594,378
SHAPE02345,46.382805,11.07949,379
SHAPE02345,46.382465,11.079309,380
SHAPE02345,46.38223,11.079164,381
SHAPE02345,46.38187,11.078717,382
SHAPE02345,46.381516,11.078266,383
SHAPE02345,46.380695,11.077562,384
SHAPE02345,46.380436,11.077356,385
SHAPE02345,46.38019,11.07718,386
SHAPE02345,46.379807,11.07704,387
SHAPE02345,46.37958,11.076948,388
SHAPE02345,46.37884,11.076674,389
SHAPE02345,46.37871,11.076628,390
SHAPE02345,46.378345,11.076498,391
SHAPE02345,46.378246,11.076462,392
SHAPE02345,46.37789,11.076337,393
SHAPE02345,46.377693,11.076348,394
SHAPE02345,46.37762,11.076353,395
SHAPE02345,46.377274,11.076402,396
SHAPE02345,46.377144,11.076401,397
SHAPE02345,46.377003,11.076324,398
SHAPE02345,46.376884,11.076237,399
SHAPE02345,46.37674,11.076125,400
SHAPE02345,46.3767,11.076116,401
SHAPE02345,46.376583,11.076082,402
SHAPE02345,46.376015,11.07602,403
SHAPE02345,46.37578,11.075983,404
SHAPE02345,46.37578,11.075983,405
SHAPE02345,46.375713,11.075973,406
SHAPE02345,46.37553,11.075968,407
SHAPE02345,46.375423,11.075975,408
SHAPE02345,46.37521,11.075625,409
SHAPE02345,46.37502,11.075197,410
SHAPE02345,46.37485,11.074753,411
SHAPE02345,46.374767,11.074593,412
SHAPE02345,46.37458,11.074389,413
SHAPE02345,46.37451,11.074235,414
SHAPE02345,46.374493,11.074096,415
SHAPE02345,46.37446,11.073697,416
SHAPE02345,46.374474,11.073297,417
SHAPE02345,46.374603,11.073029,418
SHAPE02345,46.374767,11.072709,419
SHAPE02345,46.37477,11.072182,420
SHAPE02345,46.374744,11.071867,421
SHAPE02345,46.374737,11.071756,422
SHAPE02345,46.374737,11.071756,423
SHAPE02345,46.374683,11.071128,424
SHAPE02345,46.374733,11.07064,425
SHAPE02345,46.37479,11.070223,426
SHAPE02345,46.374737,11.069771,427
SHAPE02345,46.374474,11.069753,428
SHAPE02345,46.374462,11.069707,429
SHAPE02345,46.37446,11.069686,430
SHAPE02345,46.37446,11.069686,431
SHAPE02345,46.374462,11.069707,432
SHAPE02345,46.374474,11.069753,433
SHAPE02345,46.3732,11.069667,434
SHAPE02345,46.372986,11.069654,435
SHAPE02345,46.37291,11.06965,436
SHAPE02345,46.372868,11.069647,437
SHAPE02345,46.371815,11.069574,438
SHAPE02345,46.371773,11.069571,439
SHAPE02345,46.371563,11.069559,440
SHAPE02345,46.370647,11.069505,441
SHAPE02345,46.370274,11.069593,442
SHAPE02345,46.369385,11.069976,443
SHAPE02345,46.369385,11.069976,444
SHAPE02345,46.36934,11.069995,445
SHAPE02345,46.36902,11.070141,446
SHAPE02345,46.36869,11.070287,447
SHAPE02345,46.36852,11.070447,448
SHAPE02345,46.36836,11.070643,449
SHAPE02345,46.36826,11.07085,450
SHAPE02345,46.368176,11.071072,451
SHAPE02345,46.368134,11.071295,452
SHAPE02345,46.36813,11.071431,453
SHAPE02345,46.368187,11.071564,454
SHAPE02345,46.36841,11.07179,455
SHAPE02345,46.36898,11.072575,456
SHAPE02345,46.369225,11.073138,457
SHAPE02345,46.36921,11.073334,458
SHAPE02345,46.368893,11.07363,459
SHAPE02345,46.368816,11.073784,460
SHAPE02345,46.36882,11.073874,461
SHAPE02345,46.368893,11.0741,462
SHAPE02345,46.36926,11.074845,463
SHAPE02345,46.369358,11.075012,464
SHAPE02345,46.36942,11.075147,465
SHAPE02345,46.369442,11.075232,466
SHAPE02345,46.369457,11.075285,467
SHAPE02345,46.36944,11.075382,468
SHAPE02345,46.369377,11.075479,469
SHAPE02345,46.369225,11.075607,470
SHAPE02345,46.369102,11.075656,471
SHAPE02345,46.36899,11.075632,472
SHAPE02345,46.368816,11.075526,473
SHAPE02345,46.368652,11.075379,474
SHAPE02345,46.36792,11.07442,475
SHAPE02345,46.367744,11.074215,476
SHAPE02345,46.36764,11.074135,477
SHAPE02345,46.36734,11.073968,478
SHAPE02345,46.367138,11.073848,479
SHAPE02345,46.36695,11.073771,480
SHAPE02345,46.36683,11.073755,481
SHAPE02345,46.36673,11.07382,482
SHAPE02345,46.36665,11.073936,483
SHAPE02345,46.36637,11.074352,484
SHAPE02345,46.366116,11.074647,485
SHAPE02345,46.366043,11.074568,486
SHAPE02345,46.365993,11.074515,487
SHAPE02345,46.365803,11.07432,488
SHAPE02345,46.365723,11.074227,489
SHAPE02345,46.365723,11.074227,490
SHAPE02345,46.365803,11.07432,491
SHAPE02345,46.365993,11.074515,492
SHAPE02345,46.366043,11.074568,493
SHAPE02345,46.366116,11.074647,494
SHAPE02345,46.36637,11.074352,495
SHAPE02345,46.36665,11.073936,496
SHAPE02345,46.36673,11.07382,497
SHAPE02345,46.36683,11.073755,498
SHAPE02345,46.36695,11.073771,499
SHAPE02345,46.367138,11.073848,500
SHAPE02345,46.36734,11.073968,501
SHAPE02345,46.36764,11.074135,502
SHAPE02345,46.367744,11.074215,503
SHAPE02345,46.36792,11.07442,504
SHAPE02345,46.368652,11.075379,505
SHAPE02345,46.368816,11.075526,506
SHAPE02345,46.36899,11.075632,507
SHAPE02345,46.369102,11.075656,508
SHAPE02345,46.369225,11.075607,509
SHAPE02345,46.369377,11.075479,510
SHAPE02345,46.36944,11.075382,511
SHAPE02345,46.369457,11.075285,512
SHAPE02345,46.369442,11.075232,513
SHAPE02345,46.36942,11.075147,514
SHAPE02345,46.369358,11.075012,515
SHAPE02345,46.36926,11.074845,516
SHAPE02345,46.368893,11.0741,517
SHAPE02345,46.36882,11.073874,518
SHAPE02345,46.368816,11.073784,519
SHAPE02345,46.368893,11.07363,520
SHAPE02345,46.36921,11.073334,521
SHAPE02345,46.369225,11.073138,522
SHAPE02345,46.36898,11.072575,523
SHAPE02345,46.36841,11.07179,524
SHAPE02345,46.368187,11.071564,525
SHAPE02345,46.36813,11.071431,526
SHAPE02345,46.368134,11.071295,527
SHAPE02345,46.368176,11.071072,528
SHAPE02345,46.36826,11.07085,529
SHAPE02345,46.36836,11.070643,530
SHAPE02345,46.36852,11.070447,531
SHAPE02345,46.36869,11.070287,532
SHAPE02345,46.36902,11.070141,533
SHAPE02345,46.36934,11.069995,534
SHAPE02345,46.370274,11.069593,535
SHAPE02345,46.370647,11.069505,536
SHAPE02345,46.371563,11.069559,537
SHAPE02345,46.371773,11.069571,538
SHAPE02345,46.371815,11.069574,539
SHAPE02345,46.372868,11.069647,540
SHAPE02345,46.37291,11.06965,541
SHAPE02345,46.372986,11.069654,542
SHAPE02345,46.3732,11.069667,543
SHAPE02345,46.374474,11.069753,544
SHAPE02345,46.374737,11.069771,545
SHAPE02345,46.374813,11.069783,546
SHAPE02345,46.37503,11.069822,547
SHAPE02345,46.375244,11.069988,548
SHAPE02345,46.37533,11.070088,549
SHAPE02345,46.37558,11.070377,550
SHAPE02345,46.375706,11.070481,551
SHAPE02345,46.375877,11.070573,552
SHAPE02345,46.376503,11.070831,553
SHAPE02345,46.376617,11.070877,554
SHAPE02345,46.37677,11.070913,555
SHAPE02345,46.377132,11.070947,556
SHAPE02345,46.37745,11.070974,557
SHAPE02345,46.377766,11.071114,558
SHAPE02345,46.37861,11.071558,559
SHAPE02345,46.37888,11.0717,560
SHAPE02345,46.379665,11.072108,561
SHAPE02345,46.379875,11.072205,562
SHAPE02345,46.38,11.07223,563
SHAPE02345,46.3807,11.072218,564
SHAPE02345,46.38111,11.07221,565
SHAPE02345,46.381294,11.072289,566
SHAPE02345,46.381405,11.072393,567
SHAPE02345,46.381508,11.072555,568
SHAPE02345,46.381714,11.07303,569
SHAPE02345,46.38189,11.073305,570
SHAPE02345,46.382904,11.0742,571
SHAPE02345,46.384182,11.075644,572
SHAPE02345,46.38441,11.075906,573
SHAPE02345,46.384476,11.075972,574
SHAPE02345,46.384605,11.076108,575
SHAPE02345,46.384724,11.076279,576
SHAPE02345,46.3853,11.077403,577
SHAPE02345,46.385365,11.077476,578
SHAPE02345,46.385727,11.077882,579
SHAPE02345,46.385845,11.078053,580
SHAPE02345,46.385906,11.078218,581
SHAPE02345,46.386074,11.079007,582
SHAPE02345,46.3862,11.07917,583
SHAPE02345,46.38659,11.079181,584
SHAPE02345,46.3869,11.079436,585
SHAPE02345,46.38742,11.079689,586
SHAPE02345,46.3875,11.079668,587
SHAPE02345,46.387558,11.079612,588
SHAPE02345,46.388016,11.078397,589
SHAPE02345,46.38808,11.078293,590
SHAPE02345,46.388138,11.078241,591
SHAPE02345,46.3882,11.07822,592
SHAPE02345,46.388283,11.078228,593
SHAPE02345,46.388386,11.078279,594
SHAPE02345,46.388863,11.07866,595
SHAPE02345,46.38932,11.078964,596
SHAPE02345,46.389675,11.079116,597
SHAPE02345,46.390137,11.079274,598
SHAPE02345,46.390247,11.079278,599
SHAPE02345,46.39032,11.079254,600
SHAPE02345,46.390404,11.079186,601
SHAPE02345,46.390675,11.078782,602
SHAPE02345,46.39084,11.078643,603
SHAPE02345,46.39096,11.078664,604
SHAPE02345,46.391094,11.078819,605
SHAPE02345,46.391327,11.079239,606
SHAPE02345,46.39145,11.079288,607
SHAPE02345,46.391705,11.079305,608
SHAPE02345,46.392025,11.079252,609
SHAPE02345,46.39212,11.079213,610
SHAPE02345,46.392155,11.079116,611
SHAPE02345,46.392128,11.079039,612
SHAPE02345,46.392063,11.079005,613
SHAPE02345,46.391834,11.079017,614
SHAPE02345,46.391567,11.07909,615
SHAPE02345,46.391464,11.07906,616
SHAPE02345,46.391373,11.078909,617
SHAPE02345,46.39122,11.078424,618
SHAPE02345,46.39128,11.078054,619
SHAPE02345,46.391346,11.0779,620
SHAPE02345,46.39143,11.077831,621
SHAPE02345,46.391514,11.077809,622
SHAPE02345,46.391678,11.07787,623
SHAPE02345,46.39189,11.077988,624
SHAPE02345,46.39207,11.078028,625
SHAPE02345,46.392624,11.078026,626
SHAPE02345,46.39278,11.078017,627
SHAPE02345,46.39296,11.07801,628
SHAPE02345,46.393024,11.078013,629
SHAPE02345,46.39308,11.078067,630
SHAPE02345,46.393208,11.07831,631
SHAPE02345,46.393288,11.078327,632
SHAPE02345,46.393356,11.078335,633
SHAPE02345,46.39339,11.078299,634
SHAPE02345,46.39341,11.078219,635
SHAPE02345,46.39339,11.078112,636
SHAPE02345,46.393257,11.077844,637
SHAPE02345,46.393196,11.077673,638
SHAPE02345,46.393055,11.077097,639
SHAPE02345,46.39299,11.076919,640
SHAPE02345,46.392925,11.076808,641
SHAPE02345,46.392593,11.076421,642
SHAPE02345,46.392242,11.076097,643
SHAPE02345,46.392155,11.07606,644
SHAPE02345,46.391785,11.076074,645
SHAPE02345,46.391747,11.076065,646
SHAPE02345,46.391712,11.076056,647
SHAPE02345,46.391644,11.075995,648
SHAPE02345,46.391594,11.075923,649
SHAPE02345,46.39146,11.075521,650
SHAPE02345,46.391396,11.075406,651
SHAPE02345,46.391346,11.075364,652
SHAPE02345,46.39104,11.075295,653
SHAPE02345,46.390987,11.075265,654
SHAPE02345,46.390907,11.075162,655
SHAPE02345,46.390865,11.075069,656
SHAPE02345,46.39081,11.074855,657
SHAPE02345,46.390785,11.074748,658
SHAPE02345,46.39079,11.074475,659
SHAPE02345,46.390846,11.074276,660
SHAPE02345,46.390892,11.074176,661
SHAPE02345,46.39103,11.074014,662
SHAPE02345,46.391323,11.073735,663
SHAPE02345,46.391373,11.073668,664
SHAPE02345,46.391445,11.073459,665
SHAPE02345,46.39146,11.073304,666
SHAPE02345,46.391457,11.07314,667
SHAPE02345,46.39143,11.072977,668
SHAPE02345,46.391403,11.072786,669
SHAPE02345,46.391403,11.072643,670
SHAPE02345,46.391426,11.072502,671
SHAPE02345,46.39152,11.072292,672
SHAPE02345,46.391636,11.072113,673
SHAPE02345,46.391903,11.071862,674
SHAPE02345,46.39198,11.071753,675
SHAPE02345,46.39201,11.071657,676
SHAPE02345,46.392025,11.071476,677
SHAPE02345,46.392,11.071368,678
SHAPE02345,46.391895,11.071158,679
SHAPE02345,46.391792,11.071003,680
SHAPE02345,46.39161,11.070784,681
SHAPE02345,46.39156,11.070713,682
SHAPE02345,46.391518,11.070639,683
SHAPE02345,46.39149,11.070503,684
SHAPE02345,46.39152,11.070396,685
SHAPE02345,46.391582,11.070281,686
SHAPE02345,46.391647,11.070097,687
SHAPE02345,46.39165,11.069958,688
SHAPE02345,46.391567,11.069768,689
SHAPE02345,46.3912,11.06928,690
SHAPE02345,46.391106,11.069101,691
SHAPE02345,46.39108,11.069015,692
SHAPE02345,46.39106,11.06856,693
SHAPE02345,46.391037,11.068398,694
SHAPE02345,46.39099,11.068233,695
SHAPE02345,46.390923,11.068092,696
SHAPE02345,46.390846,11.068012,697
SHAPE02345,46.390514,11.067756,698
SHAPE02345,46.390465,11.067679,699
SHAPE02345,46.39043,11.067577,700
SHAPE02345,46.390377,11.067402,701
SHAPE02345,46.390297,11.067206,702
SHAPE02345,46.39025,11.067123,703
SHAPE02345,46.38999,11.066882,704
SHAPE02345,46.38985,11.066715,705
SHAPE02345,46.389805,11.06662,706
SHAPE02345,46.38977,11.066454,707
SHAPE02345,46.389782,11.066246,708
SHAPE02345,46.38989,11.06572,709
SHAPE02345,46.389957,11.065382,710
SHAPE02345,46.390194,11.064382,711
SHAPE02345,46.390358,11.064027,712
SHAPE02345,46.39067,11.06362,713
SHAPE02345,46.391087,11.063027,714
SHAPE02345,46.391136,11.062717,715
SHAPE02345,46.39114,11.062468,716
SHAPE02345,46.390877,11.061219,717
SHAPE02345,46.390797,11.060668,718
SHAPE02345,46.390705,11.060278,719
SHAPE02345,46.390686,11.060129,720
SHAPE02345,46.39069,11.060025,721
SHAPE02345,46.39065,11.0595,722
SHAPE02345,46.39063,11.05923,723
SHAPE02345,46.390633,11.058995,724
SHAPE02345,46.390694,11.058923,725
SHAPE02345,46.390816,11.059191,726
SHAPE02345,46.39083,11.059229,727
SHAPE02352,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02352,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02352,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02352,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02352,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02352,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02352,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02352,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02352,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE02352,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE02352,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE02352,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE02352,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE02352,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE02352,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE02352,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE02352,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE02352,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE02352,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE02352,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE02352,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE02352,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE02352,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE02352,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE02352,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE02352,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE02352,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE02352,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE02352,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE02352,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE02352,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE02352,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE02352,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE02352,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE02352,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE02352,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE02352,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE02352,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE02352,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE02352,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE02352,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE02352,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE02352,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE02352,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE02352,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE02352,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE02352,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE02352,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE02352,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE02352,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE02352,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE02352,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE02352,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE02352,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE02352,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE02352,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE02352,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE02352,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE02352,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE02352,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE02352,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE02352,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE02352,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE02352,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE02352,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE02352,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE02352,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE02352,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE02352,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE02352,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE02352,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE02352,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE02352,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE02352,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE02352,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE02352,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE02352,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE02352,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE02352,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE02352,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE02352,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE02352,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE02352,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE02352,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE02352,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE02352,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE02352,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE02352,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE02352,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE02352,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE02352,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE02352,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE02352,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE02352,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE02352,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE02352,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE02352,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE02352,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE02352,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE02352,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE02352,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE02352,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE02352,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE02352,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE02352,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE02352,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE02352,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE02352,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE02352,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE02352,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE02352,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE02352,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE02352,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE02352,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE02352,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE02352,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE02352,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE02352,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE02352,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE02352,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE02352,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE02352,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE02352,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE02352,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE02352,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE02352,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE02352,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE02352,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE02352,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE02352,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE02352,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE02352,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE02352,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE02352,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE02352,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE02352,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE02352,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE02352,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE02352,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE02352,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE02352,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE02352,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE02352,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE02352,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE02352,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE02352,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE02352,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE02352,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE02352,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE02352,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE02352,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE02352,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE02352,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE02352,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE02352,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE02352,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE02352,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE02352,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE02352,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE02352,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE02352,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE02352,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE02352,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE02352,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE02352,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE02352,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE02352,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE02352,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE02352,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE02352,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE02352,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE02352,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE02352,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE02352,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE02352,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE02352,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE02352,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE02352,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE02352,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE02352,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE02352,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE02352,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE02352,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE02352,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE02352,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE02352,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE02352,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE02352,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE02352,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE02352,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE02352,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE02352,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE02352,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE02352,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE02352,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE02352,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE02352,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE02352,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE02352,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE02352,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE02352,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE02352,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE02352,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE02352,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE02352,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE02352,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE02352,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE02352,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE02352,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE02352,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE02352,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE02352,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE02352,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE02352,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE02352,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE02352,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE02352,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE02352,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE02352,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE02352,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE02352,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE02352,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE02352,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE02352,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE02352,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE02352,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE02352,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE02352,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE02352,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE02352,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE02352,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE02352,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE02352,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE02352,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE02352,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE02352,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE02352,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE02352,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE02352,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE02352,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE02352,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE02352,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE02352,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE02352,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE02352,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE02352,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE02352,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE02352,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE02352,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE02352,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE02352,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE02352,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE02352,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE02352,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE02352,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE02352,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE02352,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE02352,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE02352,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE02352,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE02352,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE02352,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE02352,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE02352,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE02352,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE02352,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE02352,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE02352,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE02352,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE02352,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE02352,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE02352,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE02352,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE02352,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE02352,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE02352,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE02352,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE02352,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE02352,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE02352,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE02352,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE02352,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE02352,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE02352,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE02352,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE02352,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE02352,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE02352,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE02352,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE02352,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE02352,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE02352,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE02352,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE02352,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE02352,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE02352,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE02352,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE02352,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE02352,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE02352,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE02352,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE02352,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE02352,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE02352,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE02352,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE02352,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE02352,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE02352,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE02352,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE02352,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE02352,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE02352,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE02352,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE02352,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE02352,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE02352,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE02352,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE02352,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE02352,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE02352,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE02352,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE02352,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE02352,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE02352,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE02352,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE02352,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE02352,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE02352,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE02352,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE02352,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE02352,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE02352,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE02352,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE02352,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE02352,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE02352,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE02352,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE02352,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE02352,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE02352,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE02352,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE02352,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE02352,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE02352,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE02352,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE02352,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE02352,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE02352,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE02352,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE02352,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE02352,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE02352,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE02352,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE02352,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE02352,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE02352,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE02352,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE02352,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE02352,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE02352,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE02352,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE02352,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE02352,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE02352,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE02352,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE02352,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE02352,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE02352,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE02352,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE02352,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE02352,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE02352,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE02352,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE02352,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE02352,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE02352,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE02352,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE02352,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE02352,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE02352,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE02352,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE02352,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE02352,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE02352,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE02352,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE02352,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE02352,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE02352,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE02352,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE02352,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE02352,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE02352,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE02352,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE02352,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE02352,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE02352,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE02352,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE02352,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE02352,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE02352,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE02352,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE02352,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE02352,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE02352,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE02352,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE02352,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE02352,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE02352,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE02352,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE02352,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE02352,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE02352,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE02352,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE02352,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE02352,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE02352,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE02352,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE02352,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE02352,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE02352,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE02352,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE02352,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE02352,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE02352,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE02352,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE02352,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE02352,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE02352,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE02352,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE02352,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE02352,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE02352,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE02352,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE02352,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE02352,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE02352,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE02352,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE02352,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE02352,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE02352,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE02352,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE02352,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE02352,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE02352,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE02352,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE02352,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE02352,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE02352,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE02352,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE02352,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE02352,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE02352,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE02352,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE02352,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE02352,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE02352,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE02352,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE02352,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE02352,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE02352,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE02352,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE02352,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE02352,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE02352,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE02352,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE02352,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE02352,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE02352,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE02352,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE02352,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE02352,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE02352,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE02352,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE02352,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE02352,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE02352,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE02352,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE02352,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE02352,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE02352,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE02352,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE02352,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE02352,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE02352,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE02352,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE02352,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE02352,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE02352,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE02352,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE02352,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE02352,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE02352,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE02352,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE02352,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE02352,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE02352,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE02352,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE02352,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE02352,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE02352,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE02352,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE02352,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE02352,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE02352,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE02352,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE02352,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE02352,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE02352,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE02352,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE02352,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE02352,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE02352,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE02352,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE02352,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE02352,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE02352,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE02352,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE02352,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE02352,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE02352,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE02352,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE02352,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE02352,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE02352,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE02352,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE02352,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE02352,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE02352,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE02352,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE02352,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE02352,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE02352,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE02352,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE02352,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE02352,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE02352,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE02352,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE02352,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE02352,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE02352,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE02352,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE02352,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE02352,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE02352,45.948692,11.105626,544
SHAPE02352,45.94865,11.105631,545
SHAPE02352,45.94861,11.10564,546
SHAPE02352,45.948593,11.105654,547
SHAPE02352,45.948555,11.105639,548
SHAPE02352,45.948517,11.105649,549
SHAPE02352,45.948486,11.105682,550
SHAPE02352,45.94847,11.105716,551
SHAPE02352,45.94842,11.10573,552
SHAPE02352,45.948334,11.105748,553
SHAPE02352,45.948242,11.105756,554
SHAPE02352,45.947968,11.105717,555
SHAPE02352,45.94781,11.105684,556
SHAPE02352,45.94746,11.105609,557
SHAPE02352,45.94743,11.105607,558
SHAPE02352,45.947266,11.105587,559
SHAPE02352,45.94704,11.105655,560
SHAPE02352,45.94681,11.105731,561
SHAPE02352,45.946022,11.106041,562
SHAPE02352,45.945934,11.106075,563
SHAPE02352,45.945934,11.106075,564
SHAPE02352,45.945717,11.106161,565
SHAPE02352,45.94555,11.106252,566
SHAPE02352,45.945362,11.106354,567
SHAPE02352,45.944366,11.106892,568
SHAPE02352,45.944145,11.107012,569
SHAPE02352,45.94383,11.10724,570
SHAPE02352,45.943768,11.10728,571
SHAPE02352,45.94364,11.107367,572
SHAPE02352,45.943546,11.107456,573
SHAPE02352,45.94351,11.107492,574
SHAPE02352,45.94332,11.10767,575
SHAPE02352,45.943047,11.108039,576
SHAPE02352,45.943016,11.108077,577
SHAPE02352,45.94278,11.108438,578
SHAPE02352,45.942566,11.108756,579
SHAPE02352,45.942528,11.108816,580
SHAPE02352,45.94228,11.109154,581
SHAPE02352,45.94213,11.109383,582
SHAPE02352,45.94213,11.109383,583
SHAPE02352,45.9421,11.109429,584
SHAPE02352,45.941753,11.110024,585
SHAPE02352,45.94169,11.11014,586
SHAPE02352,45.941513,11.110251,587
SHAPE02352,45.94128,11.110261,588
SHAPE02352,45.941143,11.110223,589
SHAPE02352,45.940907,11.110136,590
SHAPE02352,45.940853,11.110123,591
SHAPE02352,45.940796,11.110108,592
SHAPE02352,45.940346,11.110096,593
SHAPE02352,45.940098,11.110126,594
SHAPE02352,45.94007,11.110172,595
SHAPE02352,45.939686,11.110365,596
SHAPE02352,45.93939,11.110518,597
SHAPE02352,45.93888,11.11076,598
SHAPE02352,45.93875,11.110795,599
SHAPE02352,45.938587,11.110914,600
SHAPE02352,45.93857,11.110961,601
SHAPE02352,45.93848,11.111053,602
SHAPE02352,45.938282,11.111106,603
SHAPE02352,45.93791,11.111022,604
SHAPE02352,45.937515,11.110903,605
SHAPE02352,45.937332,11.110823,606
SHAPE02352,45.937202,11.110766,607
SHAPE02352,45.937122,11.110664,608
SHAPE02352,45.937122,11.110664,609
SHAPE02352,45.93709,11.110622,610
SHAPE02352,45.936676,11.110093,611
SHAPE02352,45.936436,11.109798,612
SHAPE02352,45.936344,11.109632,613
SHAPE02352,45.936264,11.109383,614
SHAPE02352,45.936214,11.109106,615
SHAPE02352,45.9362,11.108792,616
SHAPE02352,45.936325,11.108321,617
SHAPE02352,45.936626,11.107331,618
SHAPE02352,45.936768,11.106855,619
SHAPE02352,45.937073,11.105853,620
SHAPE02352,45.93718,11.105439,621
SHAPE02352,45.937206,11.105262,622
SHAPE02352,45.93725,11.105032,623
SHAPE02352,45.937305,11.104578,624
SHAPE02352,45.93733,11.104083,625
SHAPE02352,45.93732,11.103635,626
SHAPE02352,45.937195,11.102274,627
SHAPE02352,45.9371,11.100946,628
SHAPE02352,45.93703,11.09994,629
SHAPE02352,45.93699,11.099551,630
SHAPE02352,45.936924,11.099068,631
SHAPE02352,45.93685,11.098736,632
SHAPE02352,45.93685,11.098736,633
SHAPE02352,45.936848,11.098715,634
SHAPE02352,45.936825,11.098618,635
SHAPE02352,45.93666,11.097949,636
SHAPE02352,45.936283,11.097049,637
SHAPE02352,45.9362,11.096779,638
SHAPE02352,45.936165,11.096679,639
SHAPE02352,45.936142,11.096558,640
SHAPE02352,45.936214,11.096294,641
SHAPE02352,45.936108,11.096265,642
SHAPE02352,45.935772,11.096186,643
SHAPE02352,45.93417,11.095883,644
SHAPE02352,45.93417,11.095883,645
SHAPE02352,45.934086,11.095867,646
SHAPE02352,45.93365,11.095775,647
SHAPE02352,45.933582,11.095753,648
SHAPE02352,45.93355,11.095739,649
SHAPE02352,45.933514,11.095724,650
SHAPE02352,45.933437,11.095688,651
SHAPE02352,45.933308,11.09562,652
SHAPE02352,45.933235,11.095568,653
SHAPE02352,45.933197,11.095541,654
SHAPE02352,45.9326,11.095119,655
SHAPE02352,45.93196,11.09464,656
SHAPE02352,45.931404,11.094213,657
SHAPE02352,45.931286,11.094119,658
SHAPE02352,45.930885,11.093806,659
SHAPE02352,45.9305,11.09352,660
SHAPE02352,45.930355,11.09341,661
SHAPE02352,45.930065,11.093224,662
SHAPE02352,45.930023,11.093196,663
SHAPE02352,45.930016,11.093191,664
SHAPE02352,45.92992,11.093133,665
SHAPE02352,45.929897,11.093128,666
SHAPE02352,45.92982,11.093109,667
SHAPE02352,45.92966,11.093093,668
SHAPE02352,45.929398,11.093109,669
SHAPE02352,45.929058,11.093119,670
SHAPE02352,45.92888,11.09312,671
SHAPE02352,45.928837,11.09312,672
SHAPE02352,45.928837,11.09312,673
SHAPE02352,45.92789,11.093128,674
SHAPE02352,45.92772,11.093136,675
SHAPE02352,45.926792,11.093179,676
SHAPE02352,45.92661,11.093187,677
SHAPE02352,45.92612,11.093175,678
SHAPE02352,45.925938,11.093171,679
SHAPE02352,45.925327,11.093122,680
SHAPE02352,45.92436,11.092842,681
SHAPE02352,45.92406,11.092754,682
SHAPE02352,45.923733,11.092656,683
SHAPE02352,45.923313,11.092493,684
SHAPE02352,45.923016,11.092354,685
SHAPE02352,45.922985,11.092333,686
SHAPE02352,45.92264,11.092126,687
SHAPE02352,45.92236,11.091896,688
SHAPE02352,45.92236,11.091896,689
SHAPE02352,45.921986,11.091549,690
SHAPE02352,45.921967,11.091524,691
SHAPE02352,45.92171,11.091219,692
SHAPE02352,45.92132,11.090698,693
SHAPE02352,45.921165,11.090466,694
SHAPE02352,45.92106,11.090309,695
SHAPE02352,45.92069,11.089575,696
SHAPE02352,45.9203,11.088723,697
SHAPE02352,45.919914,11.087723,698
SHAPE02352,45.91981,11.087429,699
SHAPE02352,45.91972,11.087148,700
SHAPE02352,45.919613,11.086692,701
SHAPE02352,45.919514,11.086027,702
SHAPE02352,45.91946,11.085658,703
SHAPE02352,45.919434,11.085483,704
SHAPE02352,45.9192,11.083719,705
SHAPE02352,45.91911,11.083272,706
SHAPE02352,45.918964,11.082808,707
SHAPE02352,45.918728,11.08206,708
SHAPE02352,45.918262,11.080534,709
SHAPE02352,45.91813,11.080086,710
SHAPE02352,45.918076,11.079874,711
SHAPE02352,45.918015,11.079563,712
SHAPE02352,45.91796,11.079078,713
SHAPE02352,45.917965,11.078687,714
SHAPE02352,45.917984,11.078274,715
SHAPE02352,45.91803,11.076361,716
SHAPE02352,45.91803,11.075908,717
SHAPE02352,45.918007,11.075444,718
SHAPE02352,45.917908,11.075034,719
SHAPE02352,45.917767,11.074667,720
SHAPE02352,45.91749,11.074083,721
SHAPE02352,45.91742,11.073917,722
SHAPE02352,45.91725,11.073475,723
SHAPE02352,45.917168,11.073064,724
SHAPE02352,45.917114,11.072725,725
SHAPE02352,45.917137,11.071797,726
SHAPE02352,45.91714,11.07146,727
SHAPE02352,45.917225,11.070854,728
SHAPE02352,45.91746,11.069663,729
SHAPE02352,45.917515,11.06941,730
SHAPE02352,45.91753,11.06933,731
SHAPE02352,45.917435,11.069217,732
SHAPE02352,45.91737,11.069123,733
SHAPE02352,45.91727,11.069126,734
SHAPE02352,45.91702,11.068626,735
SHAPE02352,45.91698,11.068521,736
SHAPE02352,45.916943,11.068385,737
SHAPE02352,45.91692,11.068192,738
SHAPE02352,45.916862,11.067348,739
SHAPE02352,45.916855,11.067265,740
SHAPE02352,45.916817,11.06703,741
SHAPE02352,45.91683,11.06689,742
SHAPE02352,45.916843,11.066766,743
SHAPE02352,45.916832,11.066598,744
SHAPE02352,45.916798,11.066442,745
SHAPE02352,45.91677,11.066343,746
SHAPE02352,45.916695,11.066051,747
SHAPE02352,45.916615,11.065623,748
SHAPE02352,45.916553,11.065395,749
SHAPE02352,45.916553,11.065303,750
SHAPE02352,45.916576,11.06511,751
SHAPE02352,45.916576,11.065042,752
SHAPE02352,45.91658,11.064858,753
SHAPE02352,45.916653,11.063907,754
SHAPE02352,45.916805,11.063997,755
SHAPE02352,45.91684,11.064024,756
SHAPE02352,45.916912,11.064075,757
SHAPE02352,45.916977,11.064099,758
SHAPE02352,45.917206,11.064145,759
SHAPE02352,45.917393,11.064066,760
SHAPE02352,45.917423,11.064053,761
SHAPE02352,45.91773,11.063919,762
SHAPE02352,45.91794,11.06381,763
SHAPE02352,45.91794,11.06381,764
SHAPE02352,45.91799,11.063782,765
SHAPE02352,45.918163,11.063653,766
SHAPE02352,45.918373,11.063471,767
SHAPE02352,45.91855,11.06335,768
SHAPE02352,45.91855,11.063392,769
SHAPE02352,45.918674,11.0646,770
SHAPE02352,45.918705,11.064775,771
SHAPE02352,45.918564,11.064795,772
SHAPE02352,45.918324,11.064816,773
SHAPE02352,45.91813,11.06509,774
SHAPE02352,45.91807,11.065048,775
SHAPE02352,45.91804,11.065033,776
SHAPE02352,45.917976,11.064961,777
SHAPE02352,45.917927,11.064874,778
SHAPE02352,45.917835,11.063706,779
SHAPE02352,45.91773,11.063024,780
SHAPE02352,45.917522,11.062218,781
SHAPE02352,45.917347,11.061317,782
SHAPE02352,45.91728,11.060419,783
SHAPE02352,45.91728,11.059699,784
SHAPE02352,45.91727,11.058777,785
SHAPE02352,45.9173,11.058714,786
SHAPE02352,45.917328,11.058486,787
SHAPE02352,45.917385,11.058188,788
SHAPE02352,45.91739,11.057884,789
SHAPE02352,45.917408,11.057587,790
SHAPE02352,45.917416,11.057461,791
SHAPE02352,45.917416,11.057461,792
SHAPE02352,45.91741,11.057196,793
SHAPE02352,45.917404,11.05709,794
SHAPE02352,45.917377,11.056911,795
SHAPE02352,45.917328,11.056403,796
SHAPE02352,45.917152,11.05515,797
SHAPE02352,45.9171,11.054412,798
SHAPE02352,45.91706,11.0538,799
SHAPE02352,45.917053,11.053672,800
SHAPE02352,45.91704,11.053502,801
SHAPE02352,45.91703,11.05336,802
SHAPE02352,45.916985,11.052767,803
SHAPE02352,45.916874,11.052186,804
SHAPE02352,45.916718,11.051579,805
SHAPE02352,45.916546,11.050897,806
SHAPE02352,45.916348,11.049728,807
SHAPE02352,45.916176,11.049246,808
SHAPE02352,45.915993,11.048925,809
SHAPE02352,45.915714,11.048565,810
SHAPE02352,45.915337,11.048143,811
SHAPE02352,45.91504,11.047717,812
SHAPE02352,45.914867,11.0474,813
SHAPE02352,45.914665,11.046849,814
SHAPE02352,45.914505,11.046443,815
SHAPE02352,45.9143,11.046035,816
SHAPE02352,45.91421,11.045952,817
SHAPE02352,45.913666,11.045281,818
SHAPE02352,45.91358,11.045169,819
SHAPE02352,45.91346,11.045003,820
SHAPE02352,45.913094,11.044569,821
SHAPE02352,45.912983,11.044411,822
SHAPE02352,45.912907,11.044224,823
SHAPE02352,45.912796,11.04413,824
SHAPE02352,45.912655,11.044089,825
SHAPE02352,45.912464,11.043858,826
SHAPE02352,45.912464,11.043858,827
SHAPE02352,45.912197,11.043536,828
SHAPE02352,45.91172,11.042875,829
SHAPE02352,45.9115,11.042543,830
SHAPE02352,45.9112,11.042252,831
SHAPE02352,45.910748,11.041957,832
SHAPE02352,45.91065,11.041893,833
SHAPE02352,45.909985,11.041581,834
SHAPE02352,45.909805,11.041479,835
SHAPE02352,45.90948,11.041292,836
SHAPE02352,45.909134,11.0411,837
SHAPE02352,45.90889,11.04096,838
SHAPE02352,45.908802,11.040896,839
SHAPE02352,45.90882,11.040863,840
SHAPE02352,45.90883,11.04081,841
SHAPE02352,45.90883,11.040765,842
SHAPE02352,45.908813,11.04073,843
SHAPE02352,45.908783,11.040703,844
SHAPE02352,45.908752,11.040693,845
SHAPE02352,45.90857,11.04068,846
SHAPE02352,45.908527,11.040674,847
SHAPE02352,45.908264,11.040614,848
SHAPE02352,45.908237,11.040614,849
SHAPE02352,45.908207,11.040627,850
SHAPE02352,45.908207,11.040627,851
SHAPE02352,45.908142,11.040612,852
SHAPE02352,45.90779,11.040419,853
SHAPE02352,45.90772,11.04038,854
SHAPE02352,45.907566,11.040292,855
SHAPE02352,45.907207,11.04004,856
SHAPE02352,45.906933,11.04009,857
SHAPE02352,45.90688,11.040087,858
SHAPE02352,45.906303,11.040096,859
SHAPE02352,45.906265,11.040105,860
SHAPE02352,45.9062,11.040121,861
SHAPE02352,45.90606,11.040155,862
SHAPE02352,45.905857,11.040211,863
SHAPE02352,45.90569,11.040257,864
SHAPE02352,45.90542,11.040331,865
SHAPE02352,45.90443,11.040687,866
SHAPE02352,45.904297,11.040751,867
SHAPE02352,45.904118,11.04084,868
SHAPE02352,45.90409,11.040818,869
SHAPE02352,45.904057,11.040814,870
SHAPE02352,45.90402,11.040837,871
SHAPE02352,45.90399,11.040886,872
SHAPE02352,45.903778,11.04093,873
SHAPE02352,45.903656,11.040951,874
SHAPE02352,45.902164,11.041406,875
SHAPE02352,45.90191,11.041485,876
SHAPE02352,45.90178,11.041521,877
SHAPE02352,45.901737,11.041533,878
SHAPE02352,45.90131,11.041651,879
SHAPE02352,45.90102,11.041728,880
SHAPE02352,45.90058,11.041845,881
SHAPE02352,45.900555,11.041854,882
SHAPE02352,45.900352,11.041912,883
SHAPE02352,45.90015,11.04197,884
SHAPE02352,45.90015,11.04197,885
SHAPE02352,45.90011,11.041983,886
SHAPE02352,45.899906,11.042041,887
SHAPE02352,45.899734,11.042096,888
SHAPE02352,45.899483,11.042162,889
SHAPE02352,45.89927,11.042235,890
SHAPE02352,45.898983,11.042303,891
SHAPE02352,45.89894,11.042313,892
SHAPE02352,45.898773,11.042297,893
SHAPE02352,45.898766,11.042229,894
SHAPE02352,45.898727,11.042192,895
SHAPE02352,45.898678,11.042181,896
SHAPE02352,45.898636,11.042188,897
SHAPE02352,45.89861,11.042197,898
SHAPE02352,45.898365,11.042089,899
SHAPE02352,45.89744,11.041413,900
SHAPE02352,45.897324,11.041326,901
SHAPE02352,45.897186,11.041214,902
SHAPE02352,45.89686,11.040945,903
SHAPE02352,45.896492,11.040685,904
SHAPE02352,45.896492,11.040685,905
SHAPE02352,45.89642,11.040632,906
SHAPE02352,45.896057,11.040434,907
SHAPE02352,45.89562,11.040388,908
SHAPE02352,45.895557,11.040381,909
SHAPE02352,45.8955,11.040374,910
SHAPE02352,45.89454,11.040239,911
SHAPE02352,45.893646,11.040163,912
SHAPE02352,45.8936,11.040163,913
SHAPE02352,45.893436,11.040155,914
SHAPE02352,45.893364,11.040154,915
SHAPE02352,45.893326,11.040154,916
SHAPE02352,45.8929,11.040123,917
SHAPE02352,45.89268,11.040156,918
SHAPE02352,45.892456,11.040211,919
SHAPE02352,45.892315,11.040208,920
SHAPE02352,45.892174,11.040204,921
SHAPE02352,45.892006,11.040144,922
SHAPE02352,45.891937,11.040125,923
SHAPE02352,45.891876,11.040098,924
SHAPE02352,45.891903,11.039939,925
SHAPE02352,45.892033,11.039598,926
SHAPE02352,45.892075,11.039481,927
SHAPE02352,45.892155,11.03926,928
SHAPE02352,45.892223,11.039063,929
SHAPE02352,45.89223,11.039035,930
SHAPE02352,45.892303,11.038857,931
SHAPE02352,45.892475,11.038425,932
SHAPE02352,45.892475,11.038425,933
SHAPE02352,45.892628,11.038049,934
SHAPE02352,45.892647,11.037875,935
SHAPE02352,45.892647,11.037636,936
SHAPE02352,45.892647,11.037525,937
SHAPE02352,45.89231,11.03752,938
SHAPE02352,45.891953,11.037516,939
SHAPE02352,45.89172,11.037512,940
SHAPE02352,45.891582,11.03751,941
SHAPE02352,45.891254,11.037505,942
SHAPE02352,45.891026,11.037502,943
SHAPE02352,45.890957,11.037501,944
SHAPE02352,45.890957,11.03744,945
SHAPE02352,45.890965,11.036715,946
SHAPE02352,45.890965,11.035538,947
SHAPE02352,45.890965,11.035457,948
SHAPE02352,45.89097,11.035336,949
SHAPE02352,45.891056,11.034954,950
SHAPE02352,45.89109,11.034911,951
SHAPE02352,45.891117,11.034858,952
SHAPE02352,45.891136,11.034796,953
SHAPE02352,45.891144,11.034731,954
SHAPE02352,45.891132,11.03464,955
SHAPE02352,45.8911,11.034559,956
SHAPE02352,45.891052,11.034497,957
SHAPE02352,45.89103,11.034477,958
SHAPE02352,45.891,11.034464,959
SHAPE02352,45.89097,11.034457,960
SHAPE02352,45.890923,11.03446,961
SHAPE02352,45.890873,11.03448,962
SHAPE02352,45.890797,11.034415,963
SHAPE02352,45.890747,11.034375,964
SHAPE02352,45.89073,11.034368,965
SHAPE02352,45.890614,11.034236,966
SHAPE02352,45.890522,11.03416,967
SHAPE02352,45.89045,11.034108,968
SHAPE02352,45.890385,11.034075,969
SHAPE02352,45.890026,11.033966,970
SHAPE02352,45.889984,11.033973,971
SHAPE02352,45.889545,11.033882,972
SHAPE02352,45.889545,11.033882,973
SHAPE02352,45.889427,11.033857,974
SHAPE02352,45.889263,11.033818,975
SHAPE02352,45.88869,11.033694,976
SHAPE02352,45.888325,11.033536,977
SHAPE02352,45.88808,11.033437,978
SHAPE02352,45.887833,11.033342,979
SHAPE02352,45.887596,11.033259,980
SHAPE02352,45.88738,11.033216,981
SHAPE02352,45.88686,11.033088,982
SHAPE02352,45.886745,11.033072,983
SHAPE02352,45.88667,11.033074,984
SHAPE02352,45.886642,11.033065,985
SHAPE02352,45.886616,11.033067,986
SHAPE02352,45.88659,11.03308,987
SHAPE02352,45.886566,11.033103,988
SHAPE02352,45.88655,11.033135,989
SHAPE02352,45.886543,11.033173,990
SHAPE02352,45.88654,11.033212,991
SHAPE02352,45.886547,11.03325,992
SHAPE02352,45.886562,11.03329,993
SHAPE02352,45.88659,11.033319,994
SHAPE02352,45.886616,11.03343,995
SHAPE02352,45.886665,11.033647,996
SHAPE02352,45.886665,11.033736,997
SHAPE02352,45.88666,11.033834,998
SHAPE02352,45.88666,11.03391,999
SHAPE02352,45.88666,11.03396,1000
SHAPE02352,45.88666,11.033973,1001
SHAPE02352,45.886673,11.034125,1002
SHAPE02352,45.886677,11.034156,1003
SHAPE02352,45.886677,11.034156,1004
SHAPE02352,45.88671,11.034412,1005
SHAPE02352,45.886772,11.034801,1006
SHAPE02352,45.886784,11.034983,1007
SHAPE02352,45.8868,11.035115,1008
SHAPE02352,45.88687,11.035224,1009
SHAPE02352,45.886868,11.035247,1010
SHAPE02352,45.886868,11.035288,1011
SHAPE02352,45.88688,11.035344,1012
SHAPE02352,45.886898,11.035392,1013
SHAPE02352,45.886925,11.035424,1014
SHAPE02352,45.887047,11.035899,1015
SHAPE02352,45.88705,11.036108,1016
SHAPE02352,45.88706,11.03642,1017
SHAPE02352,45.887066,11.036634,1018
SHAPE02352,45.887074,11.036718,1019
SHAPE02352,45.887077,11.036849,1020
SHAPE02352,45.887085,11.037037,1021
SHAPE02352,45.8871,11.037331,1022
SHAPE02352,45.887115,11.037603,1023
SHAPE02352,45.887123,11.037792,1024
SHAPE02352,45.887135,11.037997,1025
SHAPE02352,45.887146,11.038225,1026
SHAPE02352,45.887196,11.039227,1027
SHAPE02352,45.88657,11.039377,1028
SHAPE02352,45.88651,11.039392,1029
SHAPE02352,45.886513,11.039409,1030
SHAPE02352,45.88652,11.039475,1031
SHAPE02352,45.886555,11.039865,1032
SHAPE02352,45.886597,11.040322,1033
SHAPE02352,45.886463,11.040315,1034
SHAPE02352,45.886463,11.040315,1035
SHAPE02352,45.88631,11.040306,1036
SHAPE02352,45.886215,11.040309,1037
SHAPE02352,45.88601,11.040324,1038
SHAPE02352,45.885918,11.040351,1039
SHAPE02352,45.8857,11.040504,1040
SHAPE02352,45.885628,11.040581,1041
SHAPE02352,45.885563,11.040645,1042
SHAPE02352,45.885334,11.040854,1043
SHAPE02352,45.885284,11.040901,1044
SHAPE02352,45.885227,11.040937,1045
SHAPE02352,45.885048,11.041104,1046
SHAPE02352,45.884747,11.041389,1047
SHAPE02352,45.88448,11.041638,1048
SHAPE02352,45.884247,11.041745,1049
SHAPE02352,45.88423,11.041742,1050
SHAPE02352,45.884212,11.041744,1051
SHAPE02352,45.884197,11.04175,1052
SHAPE02352,45.88405,11.041545,1053
SHAPE02352,45.883904,11.041297,1054
SHAPE02352,45.883835,11.041175,1055
SHAPE02352,45.883568,11.040785,1056
SHAPE02352,45.883507,11.040684,1057
SHAPE02352,45.883476,11.040634,1058
SHAPE02352,45.883133,11.040066,1059
SHAPE02352,45.882984,11.039836,1060
SHAPE02352,45.882572,11.039195,1061
SHAPE02352,45.882416,11.038951,1062
SHAPE02352,45.88241,11.038937,1063
SHAPE02352,45.88243,11.038905,1064
SHAPE02352,45.882435,11.038861,1065
SHAPE02352,45.882423,11.03882,1066
SHAPE02352,45.882397,11.038798,1067
SHAPE02352,45.882362,11.038803,1068
SHAPE02352,45.88234,11.038833,1069
SHAPE02352,45.882298,11.038771,1070
SHAPE02352,45.882126,11.038518,1071
SHAPE02352,45.88183,11.038063,1072
SHAPE02352,45.88183,11.038063,1073
SHAPE02352,45.8815,11.037558,1074
SHAPE02352,45.88133,11.037303,1075
SHAPE02352,45.881077,11.036938,1076
SHAPE02352,45.881012,11.036842,1077
SHAPE02352,45.880787,11.036495,1078
SHAPE02352,45.88071,11.036379,1079
SHAPE02352,45.880596,11.036201,1080
SHAPE02352,45.88015,11.035599,1081
SHAPE02352,45.879604,11.034999,1082
SHAPE02352,45.879402,11.034791,1083
SHAPE02352,45.879025,11.03442,1084
SHAPE02352,45.87899,11.034382,1085
SHAPE02352,45.87863,11.033998,1086
SHAPE02352,45.877926,11.033197,1087
SHAPE02352,45.87784,11.033154,1088
SHAPE02352,45.87778,11.033051,1089
SHAPE02352,45.877754,11.033023,1090
SHAPE02352,45.877453,11.032681,1091
SHAPE02352,45.87722,11.032428,1092
SHAPE02352,45.87711,11.032207,1093
SHAPE02352,45.87712,11.032174,1094
SHAPE02352,45.87713,11.032124,1095
SHAPE02352,45.87712,11.032073,1096
SHAPE02352,45.877106,11.032027,1097
SHAPE02352,45.87708,11.031992,1098
SHAPE02352,45.877052,11.031974,1099
SHAPE02352,45.87702,11.031966,1100
SHAPE02352,45.876995,11.031971,1101
SHAPE02352,45.876965,11.031988,1102
SHAPE02352,45.876617,11.032024,1103
SHAPE02352,45.87649,11.032007,1104
SHAPE02352,45.87592,11.031922,1105
SHAPE02352,45.875862,11.031912,1106
SHAPE02352,45.875793,11.0319,1107
SHAPE02352,45.87561,11.031867,1108
SHAPE02352,45.87561,11.031867,1109
SHAPE02352,45.875328,11.031816,1110
SHAPE02352,45.874523,11.03167,1111
SHAPE02352,45.87383,11.031557,1112
SHAPE02352,45.87321,11.03144,1113
SHAPE02352,45.873108,11.031323,1114
SHAPE02352,45.87301,11.031183,1115
SHAPE02352,45.872993,11.031138,1116
SHAPE02352,45.87297,11.0311,1117
SHAPE02352,45.872944,11.031072,1118
SHAPE02352,45.872906,11.031053,1119
SHAPE02352,45.872868,11.03105,1120
SHAPE02352,45.87283,11.031064,1121
SHAPE02352,45.8728,11.031091,1122
SHAPE02352,45.872776,11.031127,1123
SHAPE02352,45.872757,11.031173,1124
SHAPE02352,45.87275,11.031222,1125
SHAPE02352,45.872658,11.031353,1126
SHAPE02352,45.87145,11.031161,1127
SHAPE02352,45.8712,11.031125,1128
SHAPE02352,45.870846,11.0311,1129
SHAPE02352,45.8703,11.031085,1130
SHAPE02352,45.870106,11.031076,1131
SHAPE02352,45.87001,11.031073,1132
SHAPE02352,45.87001,11.031073,1133
SHAPE02352,45.869907,11.031068,1134
SHAPE02352,45.86918,11.031081,1135
SHAPE02352,45.868847,11.031117,1136
SHAPE02352,45.868496,11.031146,1137
SHAPE02352,45.868385,11.031131,1138
SHAPE02352,45.86733,11.030881,1139
SHAPE02352,45.866955,11.030782,1140
SHAPE02352,45.866848,11.030729,1141
SHAPE02352,45.866848,11.030729,1142
SHAPE02352,45.866814,11.030712,1143
SHAPE02352,45.86673,11.030659,1144
SHAPE02352,45.866623,11.030581,1145
SHAPE02352,45.866375,11.030458,1146
SHAPE02352,45.86582,11.030341,1147
SHAPE02352,45.865448,11.030266,1148
SHAPE02352,45.865192,11.030194,1149
SHAPE02352,45.865135,11.030168,1150
SHAPE02352,45.865074,11.030133,1151
SHAPE02352,45.864933,11.030038,1152
SHAPE02352,45.864735,11.029818,1153
SHAPE02352,45.864384,11.029296,1154
SHAPE02352,45.864384,11.029296,1155
SHAPE02352,45.864307,11.029182,1156
SHAPE02352,45.864277,11.02913,1157
SHAPE02352,45.864155,11.028942,1158
SHAPE02352,45.86364,11.028165,1159
SHAPE02352,45.86349,11.027836,1160
SHAPE02352,45.863457,11.027698,1161
SHAPE02352,45.86346,11.027617,1162
SHAPE02352,45.863445,11.027538,1163
SHAPE02352,45.863415,11.027472,1164
SHAPE02352,45.863365,11.02742,1165
SHAPE02352,45.863304,11.027397,1166
SHAPE02352,45.863243,11.027407,1167
SHAPE02352,45.86319,11.027446,1168
SHAPE02352,45.863087,11.027421,1169
SHAPE02352,45.862984,11.027369,1170
SHAPE02352,45.862583,11.027152,1171
SHAPE02352,45.86203,11.026802,1172
SHAPE02352,45.8616,11.026511,1173
SHAPE02352,45.861115,11.026144,1174
SHAPE02352,45.8609,11.025952,1175
SHAPE02352,45.86067,11.025701,1176
SHAPE02352,45.86062,11.025645,1177
SHAPE02352,45.86057,11.025596,1178
SHAPE02352,45.860336,11.025304,1179
SHAPE02352,45.860004,11.024822,1180
SHAPE02352,45.859863,11.024572,1181
SHAPE02352,45.859646,11.024152,1182
SHAPE02352,45.859394,11.023675,1183
SHAPE02352,45.85934,11.023564,1184
SHAPE02352,45.859238,11.023349,1185
SHAPE02352,45.858932,11.022752,1186
SHAPE02352,45.858875,11.022635,1187
SHAPE02352,45.858727,11.022362,1188
SHAPE02352,45.858276,11.021549,1189
SHAPE02352,45.8581,11.02126,1190
SHAPE02352,45.857956,11.021048,1191
SHAPE02352,45.85781,11.020854,1192
SHAPE02352,45.857685,11.020708,1193
SHAPE02352,45.857334,11.020374,1194
SHAPE02352,45.856728,11.01998,1195
SHAPE02352,45.85592,11.019468,1196
SHAPE02352,45.855747,11.01932,1197
SHAPE02352,45.855522,11.019085,1198
SHAPE02352,45.85542,11.018956,1199
SHAPE02352,45.85533,11.018833,1200
SHAPE02352,45.855206,11.018641,1201
SHAPE02352,45.855103,11.018472,1202
SHAPE02352,45.854977,11.01823,1203
SHAPE02352,45.85487,11.017994,1204
SHAPE02352,45.85476,11.017722,1205
SHAPE02352,45.854702,11.017548,1206
SHAPE02352,45.854538,11.017095,1207
SHAPE02352,45.854378,11.016639,1208
SHAPE02352,45.854065,11.015784,1209
SHAPE02352,45.85398,11.015595,1210
SHAPE02352,45.853886,11.0154,1211
SHAPE02352,45.853676,11.015034,1212
SHAPE02352,45.85359,11.014882,1213
SHAPE02352,45.853397,11.014585,1214
SHAPE02352,45.853397,11.014585,1215
SHAPE02352,45.8532,11.01428,1216
SHAPE02352,45.852806,11.013752,1217
SHAPE02352,45.852688,11.013598,1218
SHAPE02352,45.852543,11.013451,1219
SHAPE02352,45.852417,11.013347,1220
SHAPE02352,45.85231,11.013267,1221
SHAPE02352,45.852077,11.013153,1222
SHAPE02352,45.85195,11.013109,1223
SHAPE02352,45.85153,11.013011,1224
SHAPE02352,45.85104,11.012985,1225
SHAPE02352,45.850758,11.012962,1226
SHAPE02352,45.850693,11.012943,1227
SHAPE02352,45.850647,11.012904,1228
SHAPE02352,45.85059,11.012893,1229
SHAPE02352,45.850494,11.012824,1230
SHAPE02352,45.850353,11.012783,1231
SHAPE02352,45.85029,11.012762,1232
SHAPE02352,45.850185,11.012771,1233
SHAPE02352,45.85005,11.012813,1234
SHAPE02352,45.849957,11.012848,1235
SHAPE02352,45.84985,11.012865,1236
SHAPE02352,45.849747,11.012836,1237
SHAPE02352,45.849617,11.012769,1238
SHAPE02352,45.849236,11.012561,1239
SHAPE02352,45.84886,11.012358,1240
SHAPE02352,45.848656,11.012276,1241
SHAPE02352,45.84849,11.012216,1242
SHAPE02352,45.848316,11.012151,1243
SHAPE02352,45.847824,11.01177,1244
SHAPE02352,45.847748,11.011713,1245
SHAPE02352,45.847748,11.011713,1246
SHAPE02352,45.84738,11.011431,1247
SHAPE02352,45.84732,11.011384,1248
SHAPE02352,45.847168,11.011268,1249
SHAPE02352,45.846474,11.010719,1250
SHAPE02352,45.84633,11.010604,1251
SHAPE02352,45.845154,11.009697,1252
SHAPE02352,45.84387,11.008612,1253
SHAPE02352,45.84387,11.008612,1254
SHAPE02352,45.843822,11.008572,1255
SHAPE02352,45.843628,11.00841,1256
SHAPE02352,45.84345,11.0082,1257
SHAPE02352,45.843334,11.00808,1258
SHAPE02352,45.84325,11.007987,1259
SHAPE02352,45.8432,11.007936,1260
SHAPE02352,45.8431,11.007841,1261
SHAPE02352,45.84298,11.007769,1262
SHAPE02352,45.842964,11.00776,1263
SHAPE02352,45.842873,11.007718,1264
SHAPE02352,45.84284,11.007711,1265
SHAPE02352,45.842705,11.007686,1266
SHAPE02352,45.842594,11.007668,1267
SHAPE02352,45.84254,11.007667,1268
SHAPE02352,45.842453,11.007672,1269
SHAPE02352,45.842274,11.007697,1270
SHAPE02352,45.842197,11.00771,1271
SHAPE02352,45.84217,11.00772,1272
SHAPE02352,45.842094,11.007748,1273
SHAPE02352,45.84199,11.007808,1274
SHAPE02352,45.84191,11.00785,1275
SHAPE02352,45.84191,11.00785,1276
SHAPE02352,45.841778,11.007937,1277
SHAPE02352,45.841698,11.00799,1278
SHAPE02352,45.841595,11.008085,1279
SHAPE02352,45.841415,11.008344,1280
SHAPE02352,45.841293,11.008515,1281
SHAPE02352,45.84123,11.008613,1282
SHAPE02352,45.841156,11.008731,1283
SHAPE02352,45.840862,11.009059,1284
SHAPE02352,45.84072,11.009197,1285
SHAPE02352,45.84038,11.009398,1286
SHAPE02352,45.84005,11.009581,1287
SHAPE02352,45.8397,11.009744,1288
SHAPE02352,45.839348,11.009915,1289
SHAPE02352,45.83899,11.010043,1290
SHAPE02352,45.8387,11.010115,1291
SHAPE02352,45.838673,11.010122,1292
SHAPE02352,45.838398,11.010221,1293
SHAPE02352,45.837822,11.010427,1294
SHAPE02352,45.83759,11.010623,1295
SHAPE02352,45.83751,11.010687,1296
SHAPE02352,45.837288,11.010875,1297
SHAPE02352,45.837208,11.010941,1298
SHAPE02352,45.836857,11.010921,1299
SHAPE02352,45.836857,11.010921,1300
SHAPE02352,45.8367,11.010911,1301
SHAPE02352,45.836655,11.010928,1302
SHAPE02352,45.836636,11.010969,1303
SHAPE02352,45.83664,11.011027,1304
SHAPE02352,45.836704,11.011054,1305
SHAPE02352,45.836853,11.011085,1306
SHAPE02352,45.836956,11.011074,1307
SHAPE02352,45.83704,11.011046,1308
SHAPE02352,45.837135,11.011001,1309
SHAPE02352,45.837208,11.010941,1310
SHAPE02352,45.837288,11.010875,1311
SHAPE02352,45.83751,11.010687,1312
SHAPE02352,45.837536,11.010613,1313
SHAPE02352,45.837532,11.010575,1314
SHAPE02352,45.837513,11.010545,1315
SHAPE02352,45.83745,11.010509,1316
SHAPE02352,45.83689,11.010594,1317
SHAPE02352,45.83654,11.010666,1318
SHAPE02352,45.836308,11.010734,1319
SHAPE02352,45.836185,11.010721,1320
SHAPE02352,45.836018,11.010694,1321
SHAPE02352,45.835335,11.010559,1322
SHAPE02352,45.83531,11.010555,1323
SHAPE02352,45.833992,11.010328,1324
SHAPE02352,45.832867,11.010371,1325
SHAPE02352,45.832302,11.010404,1326
SHAPE02352,45.831974,11.010455,1327
SHAPE02352,45.831757,11.010521,1328
SHAPE02352,45.831657,11.010564,1329
SHAPE02352,45.831406,11.010694,1330
SHAPE02352,45.830353,11.011247,1331
SHAPE02352,45.830025,11.011374,1332
SHAPE02352,45.82967,11.01145,1333
SHAPE02352,45.829357,11.011424,1334
SHAPE02352,45.827633,11.011206,1335
SHAPE02352,45.825714,11.010944,1336
SHAPE02352,45.825523,11.010921,1337
SHAPE02352,45.825523,11.010921,1338
SHAPE02352,45.82503,11.01086,1339
SHAPE02352,45.82393,11.010699,1340
SHAPE02352,45.823086,11.010593,1341
SHAPE02352,45.82283,11.01058,1342
SHAPE02352,45.820644,11.01075,1343
SHAPE02352,45.820007,11.010852,1344
SHAPE02352,45.818535,11.011146,1345
SHAPE02352,45.818398,11.011175,1346
SHAPE02352,45.81634,11.011869,1347
SHAPE02352,45.81434,11.012462,1348
SHAPE02352,45.811802,11.013339,1349
SHAPE02352,45.811142,11.013638,1350
SHAPE02352,45.81054,11.013928,1351
SHAPE02352,45.81052,11.013939,1352
SHAPE02352,45.810406,11.013999,1353
SHAPE02352,45.81001,11.014272,1354
SHAPE02352,45.809654,11.014583,1355
SHAPE02352,45.809517,11.014717,1356
SHAPE02352,45.809307,11.01492,1357
SHAPE02352,45.809284,11.014942,1358
SHAPE02352,45.809284,11.014942,1359
SHAPE02352,45.808754,11.015441,1360
SHAPE02352,45.80864,11.015547,1361
SHAPE02352,45.808292,11.015878,1362
SHAPE02352,45.80751,11.016626,1363
SHAPE02352,45.806633,11.017403,1364
SHAPE02352,45.806606,11.017426,1365
SHAPE02352,45.806606,11.017426,1366
SHAPE02352,45.806595,11.017437,1367
SHAPE02352,45.80638,11.017627,1368
SHAPE02352,45.806053,11.017888,1369
SHAPE02352,45.805893,11.018003,1370
SHAPE02352,45.80571,11.018103,1371
SHAPE02352,45.80551,11.018167,1372
SHAPE02352,45.80539,11.018316,1373
SHAPE02352,45.80522,11.018537,1374
SHAPE02352,45.80478,11.019082,1375
SHAPE02352,45.804703,11.01926,1376
SHAPE02352,45.80462,11.019519,1377
SHAPE02352,45.804333,11.020376,1378
SHAPE02352,45.803955,11.021909,1379
SHAPE02352,45.803814,11.022351,1380
SHAPE02352,45.803684,11.022673,1381
SHAPE02352,45.803505,11.022997,1382
SHAPE02352,45.802982,11.023441,1383
SHAPE02352,45.80294,11.023471,1384
SHAPE02352,45.802494,11.023852,1385
SHAPE02352,45.80235,11.023914,1386
SHAPE02352,45.80215,11.023952,1387
SHAPE02352,45.80199,11.023938,1388
SHAPE02352,45.801804,11.02387,1389
SHAPE02352,45.801464,11.023725,1390
SHAPE02352,45.801285,11.02363,1391
SHAPE02352,45.800808,11.023437,1392
SHAPE02352,45.800602,11.023376,1393
SHAPE02352,45.800426,11.023372,1394
SHAPE02352,45.800297,11.023381,1395
SHAPE02352,45.800297,11.023381,1396
SHAPE02352,45.800278,11.023382,1397
SHAPE02352,45.800076,11.023494,1398
SHAPE02352,45.799892,11.023615,1399
SHAPE02352,45.79956,11.023835,1400
SHAPE02352,45.7993,11.024021,1401
SHAPE02352,45.799026,11.0242,1402
SHAPE02352,45.79894,11.024277,1403
SHAPE02352,45.798756,11.024483,1404
SHAPE02352,45.79861,11.024608,1405
SHAPE02352,45.79826,11.024763,1406
SHAPE02352,45.798084,11.024864,1407
SHAPE02352,45.797733,11.024942,1408
SHAPE02352,45.797287,11.025002,1409
SHAPE02352,45.7971,11.024993,1410
SHAPE02352,45.797043,11.02499,1411
SHAPE02352,45.7969,11.024983,1412
SHAPE02352,45.7969,11.024983,1413
SHAPE02352,45.79661,11.024971,1414
SHAPE02352,45.7965,11.024952,1415
SHAPE02352,45.796234,11.024911,1416
SHAPE02352,45.795757,11.02483,1417
SHAPE02352,45.795425,11.024742,1418
SHAPE02352,45.795303,11.02465,1419
SHAPE02352,45.7952,11.024533,1420
SHAPE02352,45.794754,11.023887,1421
SHAPE02352,45.794514,11.02363,1422
SHAPE02352,45.793827,11.023012,1423
SHAPE02352,45.793793,11.022983,1424
SHAPE02352,45.793793,11.022983,1425
SHAPE02352,45.79361,11.022822,1426
SHAPE02352,45.792507,11.021863,1427
SHAPE02352,45.792095,11.021463,1428
SHAPE02352,45.791992,11.021306,1429
SHAPE02352,45.791756,11.021249,1430
SHAPE02352,45.791645,11.021225,1431
SHAPE02352,45.791412,11.021172,1432
SHAPE02352,45.79094,11.021064,1433
SHAPE02352,45.790703,11.021032,1434
SHAPE02352,45.79047,11.021016,1435
SHAPE02352,45.790268,11.021023,1436
SHAPE02352,45.790016,11.021075,1437
SHAPE02352,45.789776,11.021128,1438
SHAPE02352,45.789276,11.021236,1439
SHAPE02352,45.788982,11.021301,1440
SHAPE02352,45.788742,11.021344,1441
SHAPE02352,45.78857,11.02135,1442
SHAPE02352,45.788418,11.021337,1443
SHAPE02352,45.788258,11.021306,1444
SHAPE02352,45.78811,11.02125,1445
SHAPE02352,45.787952,11.021177,1446
SHAPE02352,45.787785,11.021063,1447
SHAPE02352,45.787643,11.020944,1448
SHAPE02352,45.787502,11.02081,1449
SHAPE02352,45.787235,11.020541,1450
SHAPE02352,45.78697,11.020267,1451
SHAPE02352,45.786335,11.019628,1452
SHAPE02352,45.78578,11.019068,1453
SHAPE02352,45.785645,11.018942,1454
SHAPE02352,45.785465,11.018805,1455
SHAPE02352,45.785343,11.018722,1456
SHAPE02352,45.7851,11.018589,1457
SHAPE02352,45.785046,11.018559,1458
SHAPE02352,45.785015,11.018628,1459
SHAPE02352,45.785015,11.018628,1460
SHAPE02352,45.785046,11.018559,1461
SHAPE02352,45.784866,11.018461,1462
SHAPE02352,45.78469,11.018368,1463
SHAPE02352,45.784515,11.018263,1464
SHAPE02352,45.784256,11.018066,1465
SHAPE02352,45.783806,11.017648,1466
SHAPE02352,45.7833,11.017199,1467
SHAPE02352,45.782597,11.01671,1468
SHAPE02352,45.782257,11.016497,1469
SHAPE02352,45.78126,11.016019,1470
SHAPE02352,45.78096,11.015876,1471
SHAPE02352,45.78078,11.015791,1472
SHAPE02352,45.78078,11.015791,1473
SHAPE02352,45.780647,11.015727,1474
SHAPE02352,45.77962,11.015229,1475
SHAPE02352,45.7786,11.01474,1476
SHAPE02352,45.778187,11.01454,1477
SHAPE02352,45.77794,11.014441,1478
SHAPE02352,45.773613,11.012705,1479
SHAPE02352,45.77353,11.012671,1480
SHAPE02352,45.773018,11.012464,1481
SHAPE02352,45.773018,11.012464,1482
SHAPE02352,45.77353,11.012671,1483
SHAPE02352,45.773613,11.012705,1484
SHAPE02352,45.773663,11.012725,1485
SHAPE02352,45.773663,11.012725,1486
SHAPE02352,45.773613,11.012705,1487
SHAPE02352,45.773018,11.012464,1488
SHAPE02352,45.772713,11.012346,1489
SHAPE02352,45.77242,11.012206,1490
SHAPE02352,45.772076,11.012013,1491
SHAPE02352,45.771786,11.01181,1492
SHAPE02352,45.77117,11.011341,1493
SHAPE02352,45.769947,11.01041,1494
SHAPE02352,45.76992,11.01039,1495
SHAPE02352,45.76985,11.010333,1496
SHAPE02352,45.76976,11.010252,1497
SHAPE02352,45.76976,11.010252,1498
SHAPE02352,45.76916,11.00973,1499
SHAPE02352,45.76849,11.009068,1500
SHAPE02352,45.76732,11.007844,1501
SHAPE02352,45.766724,11.007535,1502
SHAPE02352,45.765045,11.007166,1503
SHAPE02352,45.764614,11.006986,1504
SHAPE02352,45.763996,11.006557,1505
SHAPE02352,45.7628,11.005388,1506
SHAPE02352,45.762745,11.005236,1507
SHAPE02352,45.762764,11.005178,1508
SHAPE02352,45.762764,11.005091,1509
SHAPE02352,45.762745,11.00502,1510
SHAPE02352,45.762703,11.004954,1511
SHAPE02352,45.762638,11.004917,1512
SHAPE02352,45.762573,11.004925,1513
SHAPE02352,45.762512,11.00498,1514
SHAPE02352,45.76251,11.004985,1515
SHAPE02352,45.762356,11.004931,1516
SHAPE02352,45.76229,11.004869,1517
SHAPE02352,45.76229,11.004869,1518
SHAPE02352,45.762066,11.00465,1519
SHAPE02352,45.76005,11.002682,1520
SHAPE02352,45.75956,11.002218,1521
SHAPE02352,45.75929,11.001929,1522
SHAPE02352,45.759113,11.001735,1523
SHAPE02352,45.75868,11.001249,1524
SHAPE02352,45.758297,11.000836,1525
SHAPE02352,45.758297,11.000836,1526
SHAPE02352,45.75812,11.000644,1527
SHAPE02352,45.75808,11.000598,1528
SHAPE02352,45.75778,11.00026,1529
SHAPE02352,45.757763,11.000238,1530
SHAPE02352,45.7575,10.999882,1531
SHAPE02352,45.757076,10.999373,1532
SHAPE02352,45.756783,10.999158,1533
SHAPE02352,45.75672,10.999111,1534
SHAPE02352,45.75672,10.999111,1535
SHAPE02352,45.756596,10.999019,1536
SHAPE02352,45.756397,10.998874,1537
SHAPE02352,45.75449,10.997613,1538
SHAPE02352,45.754166,10.997386,1539
SHAPE02352,45.754166,10.997386,1540
SHAPE02352,45.75369,10.997049,1541
SHAPE02352,45.753517,10.99695,1542
SHAPE02352,45.753384,10.996853,1543
SHAPE02352,45.753006,10.99653,1544
SHAPE02352,45.752804,10.996352,1545
SHAPE02352,45.75259,10.996162,1546
SHAPE02352,45.750225,10.994042,1547
SHAPE02352,45.74997,10.993731,1548
SHAPE02352,45.749657,10.993253,1549
SHAPE02352,45.74943,10.992907,1550
SHAPE02352,45.74924,10.992573,1551
SHAPE02352,45.749004,10.99192,1552
SHAPE02352,45.748875,10.991622,1553
SHAPE02352,45.748577,10.991132,1554
SHAPE02352,45.74842,10.990945,1555
SHAPE02352,45.748337,10.99088,1556
SHAPE02352,45.747986,10.990726,1557
SHAPE02352,45.747784,10.990583,1558
SHAPE02352,45.74761,10.990352,1559
SHAPE02352,45.74741,10.990051,1560
SHAPE02352,45.74717,10.989569,1561
SHAPE02352,45.74706,10.989261,1562
SHAPE02352,45.746937,10.988868,1563
SHAPE02352,45.74686,10.988688,1564
SHAPE02352,45.746784,10.988511,1565
SHAPE02352,45.746677,10.988354,1566
SHAPE02352,45.74651,10.988189,1567
SHAPE02352,45.74528,10.986876,1568
SHAPE02352,45.744503,10.985674,1569
SHAPE02352,45.744118,10.985014,1570
SHAPE02352,45.743748,10.983377,1571
SHAPE02352,45.743347,10.982068,1572
SHAPE02352,45.74299,10.981104,1573
SHAPE02352,45.7428,10.980692,1574
SHAPE02352,45.7428,10.980692,1575
SHAPE02352,45.74272,10.980519,1576
SHAPE02352,45.74239,10.98,1577
SHAPE02352,45.74133,10.978378,1578
SHAPE02352,45.741093,10.977903,1579
SHAPE02352,45.740997,10.977677,1580
SHAPE02352,45.740826,10.977283,1581
SHAPE02352,45.740826,10.977283,1582
SHAPE02352,45.74064,10.976851,1583
SHAPE02352,45.740395,10.976281,1584
SHAPE02352,45.74004,10.975529,1585
SHAPE02352,45.739586,10.974651,1586
SHAPE02352,45.739353,10.973726,1587
SHAPE02352,45.738476,10.972,1588
SHAPE02352,45.7376,10.970563,1589
SHAPE02352,45.73735,10.970029,1590
SHAPE02352,45.737232,10.969456,1591
SHAPE02352,45.736805,10.965487,1592
SHAPE02352,45.736446,10.963873,1593
SHAPE02352,45.73607,10.962654,1594
SHAPE02352,45.736053,10.962449,1595
SHAPE02352,45.735245,10.959633,1596
SHAPE02352,45.735134,10.959313,1597
SHAPE02352,45.735096,10.959203,1598
SHAPE02352,45.735096,10.959203,1599
SHAPE02352,45.73468,10.957994,1600
SHAPE02352,45.73435,10.957419,1601
SHAPE02352,45.7343,10.957369,1602
SHAPE02352,45.734318,10.957325,1603
SHAPE02352,45.734318,10.957325,1604
SHAPE02352,45.734314,10.957275,1605
SHAPE02352,45.734287,10.957239,1606
SHAPE02352,45.734253,10.95723,1607
SHAPE02352,45.73423,10.95724,1608
SHAPE02352,45.734215,10.957265,1609
SHAPE02352,45.73416,10.957232,1610
SHAPE02352,45.73387,10.956847,1611
SHAPE02352,45.73369,10.956818,1612
SHAPE02352,45.733624,10.956819,1613
SHAPE02352,45.733524,10.956627,1614
SHAPE02352,45.733234,10.956097,1615
SHAPE02352,45.73294,10.955739,1616
SHAPE02352,45.732456,10.955141,1617
SHAPE02352,45.732147,10.954472,1618
SHAPE02352,45.73203,10.954378,1619
SHAPE02352,45.731834,10.953961,1620
SHAPE02352,45.731678,10.953529,1621
SHAPE02352,45.731403,10.952603,1622
SHAPE02352,45.73125,10.952234,1623
SHAPE02352,45.731026,10.951857,1624
SHAPE02352,45.73021,10.950729,1625
SHAPE02352,45.730183,10.950689,1626
SHAPE02352,45.73008,10.950549,1627
SHAPE02352,45.73008,10.950549,1628
SHAPE02352,45.729996,10.950433,1629
SHAPE02352,45.72893,10.948958,1630
SHAPE02352,45.72838,10.948192,1631
SHAPE02352,45.72804,10.947829,1632
SHAPE02352,45.72676,10.946604,1633
SHAPE02352,45.72641,10.946228,1634
SHAPE02352,45.726185,10.945899,1635
SHAPE02352,45.726086,10.945685,1636
SHAPE02352,45.725655,10.944774,1637
SHAPE02352,45.72551,10.944511,1638
SHAPE02352,45.72545,10.944423,1639
SHAPE02352,45.72542,10.944383,1640
SHAPE02352,45.72538,10.94432,1641
SHAPE02352,45.72504,10.943911,1642
SHAPE02352,45.724937,10.94381,1643
SHAPE02352,45.724823,10.943703,1644
SHAPE02352,45.72456,10.943552,1645
SHAPE02352,45.72414,10.943316,1646
SHAPE02352,45.72389,10.943136,1647
SHAPE02352,45.723545,10.942812,1648
SHAPE02352,45.722744,10.941901,1649
SHAPE02352,45.72201,10.94134,1650
SHAPE02352,45.721626,10.941073,1651
SHAPE02352,45.721344,10.940892,1652
SHAPE02352,45.721016,10.940753,1653
SHAPE02352,45.720547,10.940619,1654
SHAPE02352,45.71971,10.940381,1655
SHAPE02352,45.71952,10.940346,1656
SHAPE02352,45.71952,10.940346,1657
SHAPE02352,45.7195,10.940342,1658
SHAPE02352,45.719337,10.940311,1659
SHAPE02352,45.718323,10.940124,1660
SHAPE02352,45.717304,10.939657,1661
SHAPE02352,45.717022,10.93953,1662
SHAPE02352,45.716557,10.939306,1663
SHAPE02352,45.715687,10.938742,1664
SHAPE02352,45.715015,10.93849,1665
SHAPE02352,45.714813,10.938415,1666
SHAPE02352,45.713947,10.938021,1667
SHAPE02352,45.713257,10.937597,1668
SHAPE02352,45.712883,10.937306,1669
SHAPE02352,45.712776,10.93722,1670
SHAPE02352,45.71232,10.936873,1671
SHAPE02352,45.71232,10.936873,1672
SHAPE02352,45.71227,10.936836,1673
SHAPE02352,45.711914,10.936642,1674
SHAPE02352,45.71064,10.935937,1675
SHAPE02352,45.710613,10.935923,1676
SHAPE02352,45.70989,10.935548,1677
SHAPE02352,45.70943,10.93531,1678
SHAPE02352,45.708973,10.935017,1679
SHAPE02352,45.708748,10.934801,1680
SHAPE02352,45.70767,10.933624,1681
SHAPE02352,45.706276,10.931997,1682
SHAPE02352,45.705833,10.931555,1683
SHAPE02352,45.705437,10.931306,1684
SHAPE02352,45.70491,10.931109,1685
SHAPE02352,45.704655,10.931006,1686
SHAPE02352,45.704655,10.931006,1687
SHAPE02352,45.7045,10.930943,1688
SHAPE02352,45.701466,10.929876,1689
SHAPE02352,45.701374,10.929833,1690
SHAPE02352,45.701317,10.929872,1691
SHAPE02352,45.70101,10.929859,1692
SHAPE02352,45.700512,10.929654,1693
SHAPE02352,45.699516,10.92917,1694
SHAPE02352,45.699055,10.928949,1695
SHAPE02352,45.699062,10.92892,1696
SHAPE02352,45.699062,10.92892,1697
SHAPE02352,45.699055,10.928949,1698
SHAPE02352,45.69847,10.928606,1699
SHAPE02352,45.698334,10.928524,1700
SHAPE02352,45.698162,10.928465,1701
SHAPE02352,45.698162,10.928465,1702
SHAPE02352,45.698334,10.928524,1703
SHAPE02352,45.69847,10.928606,1704
SHAPE02352,45.699055,10.928949,1705
SHAPE02352,45.69908,10.928822,1706
SHAPE02352,45.69919,10.928445,1707
SHAPE02352,45.699238,10.928376,1708
SHAPE02352,45.699154,10.928316,1709
SHAPE02352,45.698765,10.928152,1710
SHAPE02352,45.698452,10.927966,1711
SHAPE02352,45.698433,10.927957,1712
SHAPE02352,45.697937,10.927695,1713
SHAPE02352,45.697327,10.927341,1714
SHAPE02352,45.69722,10.927244,1715
SHAPE02352,45.6971,10.927103,1716
SHAPE02352,45.697018,10.926937,1717
SHAPE02352,45.696884,10.926819,1718
SHAPE02352,45.696842,10.926734,1719
SHAPE02352,45.69685,10.926618,1720
SHAPE02352,45.696938,10.926334,1721
SHAPE02352,45.696968,10.926219,1722
SHAPE02352,45.69697,10.926087,1723
SHAPE02352,45.69701,10.926055,1724
SHAPE02352,45.697037,10.926018,1725
SHAPE02352,45.69706,10.925971,1726
SHAPE02352,45.69706,10.925971,1727
SHAPE02352,45.697216,10.925657,1728
SHAPE02352,45.697365,10.925344,1729
SHAPE02352,45.69738,10.925308,1730
SHAPE02352,45.697685,10.924668,1731
SHAPE02352,45.697987,10.924026,1732
SHAPE02352,45.698067,10.923862,1733
SHAPE02352,45.698498,10.922878,1734
SHAPE02352,45.698547,10.922771,1735
SHAPE02352,45.699142,10.921305,1736
SHAPE02352,45.69934,10.92077,1737
SHAPE02352,45.699505,10.920329,1738
SHAPE02352,45.69972,10.919948,1739
SHAPE02352,45.700123,10.919386,1740
SHAPE02352,45.700356,10.91903,1741
SHAPE02352,45.70055,10.918627,1742
SHAPE02352,45.70061,10.918674,1743
SHAPE02352,45.70061,10.918674,1744
SHAPE02352,45.701256,10.919182,1745
SHAPE02352,45.702507,10.920028,1746
SHAPE02352,45.70298,10.920345,1747
SHAPE02352,45.703823,10.921071,1748
SHAPE02352,45.704445,10.921508,1749
SHAPE02352,45.704723,10.921778,1750
SHAPE02352,45.70473,10.921751,1751
SHAPE02352,45.70473,10.921751,1752
SHAPE02352,45.704723,10.921778,1753
SHAPE02352,45.70508,10.92218,1754
SHAPE02352,45.7053,10.922439,1755
SHAPE02352,45.70564,10.922789,1756
SHAPE02352,45.70601,10.92313,1757
SHAPE02352,45.70697,10.923936,1758
SHAPE02352,45.708805,10.924918,1759
SHAPE02352,45.70888,10.924958,1760
SHAPE02352,45.70969,10.925442,1761
SHAPE02352,45.710506,10.926059,1762
SHAPE02352,45.7112,10.92646,1763
SHAPE02352,45.71191,10.926737,1764
SHAPE02352,45.71191,10.926737,1765
SHAPE02352,45.71215,10.92683,1766
SHAPE02352,45.713173,10.92713,1767
SHAPE02352,45.713917,10.927507,1768
SHAPE02352,45.714127,10.927595,1769
SHAPE02352,45.714478,10.927654,1770
SHAPE02352,45.714558,10.927662,1771
SHAPE02352,45.714867,10.927691,1772
SHAPE02352,45.715267,10.92769,1773
SHAPE02352,45.715706,10.927705,1774
SHAPE02352,45.715946,10.927741,1775
SHAPE02352,45.716114,10.92778,1776
SHAPE02352,45.71628,10.927838,1777
SHAPE02352,45.71771,10.928427,1778
SHAPE02352,45.717937,10.928487,1779
SHAPE02352,45.718166,10.928529,1780
SHAPE02352,45.718636,10.928558,1781
SHAPE02352,45.719097,10.92856,1782
SHAPE02352,45.719128,10.928562,1783
SHAPE02352,45.719128,10.928562,1784
SHAPE02352,45.719296,10.92857,1785
SHAPE02352,45.719498,10.928605,1786
SHAPE02352,45.719875,10.928697,1787
SHAPE02352,45.720116,10.928778,1788
SHAPE02352,45.720356,10.928871,1789
SHAPE02352,45.720745,10.929067,1790
SHAPE02352,45.721104,10.929178,1791
SHAPE02352,45.721447,10.929234,1792
SHAPE02352,45.721703,10.929248,1793
SHAPE02352,45.721783,10.929276,1794
SHAPE02352,45.72284,10.930065,1795
SHAPE02352,45.72442,10.931235,1796
SHAPE02352,45.7247,10.931456,1797
SHAPE02352,45.725018,10.931748,1798
SHAPE02352,45.725185,10.931953,1799
SHAPE02352,45.725315,10.932152,1800
SHAPE02352,45.725407,10.93235,1801
SHAPE02352,45.725636,10.932877,1802
SHAPE02352,45.725735,10.933042,1803
SHAPE02352,45.72593,10.933364,1804
SHAPE02352,45.726044,10.933558,1805
SHAPE02352,45.7264,10.9341,1806
SHAPE02352,45.72664,10.934358,1807
SHAPE02352,45.727108,10.934794,1808
SHAPE02352,45.727795,10.935541,1809
SHAPE02352,45.727943,10.935734,1810
SHAPE02352,45.727997,10.935836,1811
SHAPE02352,45.728046,10.935962,1812
SHAPE02352,45.728233,10.936537,1813
SHAPE02352,45.72828,10.936685,1814
SHAPE02352,45.728783,10.937597,1815
SHAPE02352,45.729137,10.938274,1816
SHAPE02352,45.729275,10.938537,1817
SHAPE02352,45.72936,10.938656,1818
SHAPE02352,45.729473,10.938814,1819
SHAPE02352,45.729626,10.938968,1820
SHAPE02352,45.729786,10.93911,1821
SHAPE02352,45.730026,10.93926,1822
SHAPE02352,45.73039,10.939422,1823
SHAPE02352,45.73039,10.939422,1824
SHAPE02352,45.73061,10.93952,1825
SHAPE02352,45.73097,10.939678,1826
SHAPE02352,45.73104,10.939711,1827
SHAPE02352,45.73171,10.939998,1828
SHAPE02352,45.731777,10.940015,1829
SHAPE02352,45.731846,10.940025,1830
SHAPE02352,45.731937,10.940029,1831
SHAPE02352,45.732006,10.940022,1832
SHAPE02352,45.73209,10.940001,1833
SHAPE02352,45.732174,10.93997,1834
SHAPE02352,45.732258,10.939979,1835
SHAPE02352,45.732315,10.939992,1836
SHAPE02352,45.732353,10.940003,1837
SHAPE02352,45.732376,10.94003,1838
SHAPE02352,45.7324,10.940048,1839
SHAPE02352,45.73243,10.940062,1840
SHAPE02352,45.73247,10.940073,1841
SHAPE02352,45.73252,10.94008,1842
SHAPE02352,45.73256,10.940077,1843
SHAPE02352,45.732605,10.940067,1844
SHAPE02352,45.732643,10.940053,1845
SHAPE02352,45.73269,10.940017,1846
SHAPE02352,45.732704,10.93999,1847
SHAPE02352,45.732716,10.93996,1848
SHAPE02352,45.732727,10.939924,1849
SHAPE02352,45.73274,10.939869,1850
SHAPE02352,45.73274,10.9398,1851
SHAPE02352,45.73273,10.93974,1852
SHAPE02352,45.73271,10.939691,1853
SHAPE02352,45.732685,10.939645,1854
SHAPE02352,45.73254,10.939305,1855
SHAPE02352,45.732502,10.9392,1856
SHAPE02352,45.732407,10.938966,1857
SHAPE02352,45.732407,10.938966,1858
SHAPE02352,45.732155,10.938347,1859
SHAPE02352,45.731796,10.93746,1860
SHAPE02352,45.731647,10.937091,1861
SHAPE02352,45.731415,10.936522,1862
SHAPE02352,45.73137,10.936407,1863
SHAPE02352,45.731297,10.936196,1864
SHAPE02352,45.731236,10.935982,1865
SHAPE02352,45.731205,10.935836,1866
SHAPE02352,45.731194,10.935696,1867
SHAPE02352,45.731182,10.935526,1868
SHAPE02352,45.731182,10.935299,1869
SHAPE02352,45.731205,10.935059,1870
SHAPE02352,45.73131,10.934659,1871
SHAPE02352,45.73152,10.934649,1872
SHAPE02352,45.731663,10.934583,1873
SHAPE02352,45.731663,10.934583,1874
SHAPE02352,45.73152,10.934649,1875
SHAPE02352,45.73131,10.934659,1876
SHAPE02352,45.731205,10.935059,1877
SHAPE02352,45.731182,10.935299,1878
SHAPE02352,45.731182,10.935526,1879
SHAPE02352,45.731194,10.935696,1880
SHAPE02352,45.731205,10.935836,1881
SHAPE02352,45.731236,10.935982,1882
SHAPE02352,45.731297,10.936196,1883
SHAPE02352,45.73137,10.936407,1884
SHAPE02352,45.731415,10.936522,1885
SHAPE02352,45.731647,10.937091,1886
SHAPE02352,45.731796,10.93746,1887
SHAPE02352,45.732155,10.938347,1888
SHAPE02352,45.732155,10.938347,1889
SHAPE02352,45.732407,10.938966,1890
SHAPE02352,45.732502,10.9392,1891
SHAPE02352,45.73254,10.939305,1892
SHAPE02352,45.732548,10.939367,1893
SHAPE02352,45.732548,10.939423,1894
SHAPE02352,45.732544,10.939471,1895
SHAPE02352,45.732533,10.939521,1896
SHAPE02352,45.732513,10.939579,1897
SHAPE02352,45.732456,10.939595,1898
SHAPE02352,45.732426,10.939608,1899
SHAPE02352,45.732388,10.939636,1900
SHAPE02352,45.732365,10.939664,1901
SHAPE02352,45.732334,10.939721,1902
SHAPE02352,45.732323,10.939759,1903
SHAPE02352,45.732315,10.939808,1904
SHAPE02352,45.732315,10.939855,1905
SHAPE02352,45.732323,10.939914,1906
SHAPE02352,45.732334,10.939963,1907
SHAPE02352,45.732353,10.940003,1908
SHAPE02352,45.732376,10.94003,1909
SHAPE02352,45.7324,10.940048,1910
SHAPE02352,45.73243,10.940062,1911
SHAPE02352,45.73247,10.940073,1912
SHAPE02352,45.73252,10.94008,1913
SHAPE02352,45.73256,10.940077,1914
SHAPE02352,45.732605,10.940067,1915
SHAPE02352,45.732643,10.940053,1916
SHAPE02352,45.73269,10.940017,1917
SHAPE02352,45.73273,10.940001,1918
SHAPE02352,45.73277,10.939992,1919
SHAPE02352,45.7328,10.939998,1920
SHAPE02352,45.732845,10.940022,1921
SHAPE02352,45.73288,10.940048,1922
SHAPE02352,45.732906,10.940079,1923
SHAPE02352,45.733078,10.940557,1924
SHAPE02352,45.73311,10.940629,1925
SHAPE02352,45.73316,10.940736,1926
SHAPE02352,45.733208,10.940825,1927
SHAPE02352,45.73327,10.940907,1928
SHAPE02352,45.733345,10.94101,1929
SHAPE02352,45.733444,10.941088,1930
SHAPE02352,45.733574,10.94117,1931
SHAPE02352,45.733707,10.941224,1932
SHAPE02352,45.733932,10.941225,1933
SHAPE02352,45.734116,10.941208,1934
SHAPE02352,45.734264,10.941215,1935
SHAPE02352,45.73432,10.941216,1936
SHAPE02352,45.73436,10.941241,1937
SHAPE02352,45.734398,10.941278,1938
SHAPE02352,45.734425,10.941294,1939
SHAPE02352,45.734455,10.941296,1940
SHAPE02352,45.734497,10.94131,1941
SHAPE02352,45.73453,10.94133,1942
SHAPE02352,45.734562,10.941357,1943
SHAPE02352,45.73462,10.941412,1944
SHAPE02352,45.73466,10.941458,1945
SHAPE02352,45.7347,10.941502,1946
SHAPE02352,45.73486,10.941798,1947
SHAPE02352,45.73492,10.941913,1948
SHAPE02352,45.73502,10.942111,1949
SHAPE02352,45.735218,10.942489,1950
SHAPE02352,45.735344,10.942732,1951
SHAPE02352,45.735455,10.94295,1952
SHAPE02352,45.735455,10.94295,1953
SHAPE02352,45.73551,10.943063,1954
SHAPE02352,45.735985,10.944001,1955
SHAPE02352,45.736233,10.944468,1956
SHAPE02352,45.736496,10.944934,1957
SHAPE02352,45.73665,10.945209,1958
SHAPE02352,45.73675,10.945454,1959
SHAPE02352,45.73685,10.945729,1960
SHAPE02352,45.736904,10.945927,1961
SHAPE02352,45.736942,10.946119,1962
SHAPE02352,45.73697,10.946329,1963
SHAPE02352,45.736984,10.946498,1964
SHAPE02353,46.064896,11.633265,1
SHAPE02353,46.06482,11.633194,2
SHAPE02353,46.064743,11.633124,3
SHAPE02353,46.06467,11.633052,4
SHAPE02353,46.064667,11.633042,5
SHAPE02353,46.06465,11.633019,6
SHAPE02353,46.064632,11.632952,7
SHAPE02353,46.06462,11.632914,8
SHAPE02353,46.064453,11.632578,9
SHAPE02353,46.06444,11.632536,10
SHAPE02353,46.064438,11.632519,11
SHAPE02353,46.06443,11.632433,12
SHAPE02353,46.064426,11.632362,13
SHAPE02353,46.064426,11.632324,14
SHAPE02353,46.064423,11.632299,15
SHAPE02353,46.06443,11.632121,16
SHAPE02353,46.064484,11.631852,17
SHAPE02353,46.0645,11.63178,18
SHAPE02353,46.064514,11.631705,19
SHAPE02353,46.064533,11.631616,20
SHAPE02353,46.064518,11.631378,21
SHAPE02353,46.06453,11.631216,22
SHAPE02353,46.064533,11.631167,23
SHAPE02353,46.06455,11.631026,24
SHAPE02353,46.064564,11.630878,25
SHAPE02353,46.06457,11.630812,26
SHAPE02353,46.06457,11.630783,27
SHAPE02353,46.06458,11.630739,28
SHAPE02353,46.064587,11.63066,29
SHAPE02353,46.064606,11.630533,30
SHAPE02353,46.06461,11.630438,31
SHAPE02353,46.06459,11.630333,32
SHAPE02353,46.06458,11.63026,33
SHAPE02353,46.064545,11.630194,34
SHAPE02353,46.064495,11.63009,35
SHAPE02353,46.06444,11.630022,36
SHAPE02353,46.064392,11.62999,37
SHAPE02353,46.064266,11.629892,38
SHAPE02353,46.064266,11.629787,39
SHAPE02353,46.064262,11.629648,40
SHAPE02353,46.064266,11.62959,41
SHAPE02353,46.064323,11.629342,42
SHAPE02353,46.064396,11.629106,43
SHAPE02353,46.06442,11.628963,44
SHAPE02353,46.064426,11.628891,45
SHAPE02353,46.064426,11.628891,46
SHAPE02353,46.064438,11.628805,47
SHAPE02353,46.06445,11.628695,48
SHAPE02353,46.064514,11.628347,49
SHAPE02353,46.06458,11.62808,50
SHAPE02353,46.064632,11.627944,51
SHAPE02353,46.06497,11.627451,52
SHAPE02353,46.06554,11.626703,53
SHAPE02353,46.065796,11.626392,54
SHAPE02353,46.066185,11.626079,55
SHAPE02353,46.06649,11.625853,56
SHAPE02353,46.06662,11.625799,57
SHAPE02353,46.066757,11.625795,58
SHAPE02353,46.066917,11.625869,59
SHAPE02353,46.067013,11.625962,60
SHAPE02353,46.067123,11.626108,61
SHAPE02353,46.0673,11.626336,62
SHAPE02353,46.067543,11.626666,63
SHAPE02353,46.06771,11.626959,64
SHAPE02353,46.067776,11.627102,65
SHAPE02353,46.067844,11.627213,66
SHAPE02353,46.067924,11.627252,67
SHAPE02353,46.068005,11.627237,68
SHAPE02353,46.06808,11.627161,69
SHAPE02353,46.068142,11.627048,70
SHAPE02353,46.068184,11.626933,71
SHAPE02353,46.068565,11.625922,72
SHAPE02353,46.068565,11.625922,73
SHAPE02353,46.068665,11.625658,74
SHAPE02353,46.069187,11.624197,75
SHAPE02353,46.069347,11.623746,76
SHAPE02353,46.069435,11.623516,77
SHAPE02353,46.069466,11.623435,78
SHAPE02353,46.06959,11.623105,79
SHAPE02353,46.069687,11.622915,80
SHAPE02353,46.0698,11.622775,81
SHAPE02353,46.069923,11.622666,82
SHAPE02353,46.07078,11.622053,83
SHAPE02353,46.07078,11.622053,84
SHAPE02353,46.070976,11.621921,85
SHAPE02353,46.071064,11.621847,86
SHAPE02353,46.07115,11.621763,87
SHAPE02353,46.071228,11.621637,88
SHAPE02353,46.0713,11.621446,89
SHAPE02353,46.071335,11.621304,90
SHAPE02353,46.071354,11.621124,91
SHAPE02353,46.07135,11.620964,92
SHAPE02353,46.07134,11.620853,93
SHAPE02353,46.071293,11.620698,94
SHAPE02353,46.07127,11.620621,95
SHAPE02353,46.071102,11.620241,96
SHAPE02353,46.07099,11.620036,97
SHAPE02353,46.07091,11.619921,98
SHAPE02353,46.07083,11.619838,99
SHAPE02353,46.070778,11.619786,100
SHAPE02353,46.07047,11.619481,101
SHAPE02353,46.07024,11.619246,102
SHAPE02353,46.06956,11.6184,103
SHAPE02353,46.0694,11.618235,104
SHAPE02353,46.069298,11.618173,105
SHAPE02353,46.06921,11.618158,106
SHAPE02353,46.0691,11.61816,107
SHAPE02353,46.068916,11.618219,108
SHAPE02353,46.06846,11.618414,109
SHAPE02353,46.068363,11.618462,110
SHAPE02353,46.068287,11.618533,111
SHAPE02353,46.068214,11.61864,112
SHAPE02353,46.06814,11.618767,113
SHAPE02353,46.068043,11.618903,114
SHAPE02353,46.06795,11.618985,115
SHAPE02353,46.06784,11.61902,116
SHAPE02353,46.067764,11.619008,117
SHAPE02353,46.06762,11.618943,118
SHAPE02353,46.067513,11.618918,119
SHAPE02353,46.067352,11.61891,120
SHAPE02353,46.06676,11.61906,121
SHAPE02353,46.066647,11.619073,122
SHAPE02353,46.066525,11.619041,123
SHAPE02353,46.066433,11.618945,124
SHAPE02353,46.066284,11.618712,125
SHAPE02353,46.06611,11.618446,126
SHAPE02353,46.065937,11.618069,127
SHAPE02353,46.06581,11.617767,128
SHAPE02353,46.06579,11.617632,129
SHAPE02353,46.065773,11.617543,130
SHAPE02353,46.06577,11.617443,131
SHAPE02353,46.065773,11.617337,132
SHAPE02353,46.065784,11.617249,133
SHAPE02353,46.065807,11.617149,134
SHAPE02353,46.065845,11.617065,135
SHAPE02353,46.066025,11.616723,136
SHAPE02353,46.06622,11.616351,137
SHAPE02353,46.0663,11.616194,138
SHAPE02353,46.0663,11.616194,139
SHAPE02353,46.066444,11.615919,140
SHAPE02353,46.06673,11.615099,141
SHAPE02353,46.067154,11.614284,142
SHAPE02353,46.067436,11.613633,143
SHAPE02353,46.067657,11.613084,144
SHAPE02353,46.067684,11.612992,145
SHAPE02353,46.067707,11.612898,146
SHAPE02353,46.06772,11.612843,147
SHAPE02353,46.06774,11.612702,148
SHAPE02353,46.067753,11.612634,149
SHAPE02353,46.067764,11.612556,150
SHAPE02353,46.067852,11.6119,151
SHAPE02353,46.067875,11.611704,152
SHAPE02353,46.067886,11.611621,153
SHAPE02353,46.06795,11.611239,154
SHAPE02353,46.067966,11.611132,155
SHAPE02353,46.067997,11.610944,156
SHAPE02353,46.068035,11.610722,157
SHAPE02353,46.068043,11.61066,158
SHAPE02353,46.068077,11.610411,159
SHAPE02353,46.068092,11.610232,160
SHAPE02353,46.06809,11.610097,161
SHAPE02353,46.068085,11.610029,162
SHAPE02353,46.06807,11.609931,163
SHAPE02353,46.06807,11.609931,164
SHAPE02353,46.068066,11.609915,165
SHAPE02353,46.067997,11.609526,166
SHAPE02353,46.06799,11.609477,167
SHAPE02353,46.067837,11.60868,168
SHAPE02353,46.067783,11.608386,169
SHAPE02353,46.067776,11.608357,170
SHAPE02353,46.067726,11.6081,171
SHAPE02353,46.067703,11.607915,172
SHAPE02353,46.067696,11.607721,173
SHAPE02353,46.067703,11.607608,174
SHAPE02353,46.06745,11.607592,175
SHAPE02353,46.06745,11.607592,176
SHAPE02353,46.06682,11.60755,177
SHAPE02353,46.066734,11.607555,178
SHAPE02353,46.066666,11.607574,179
SHAPE02353,46.066532,11.607689,180
SHAPE02353,46.066105,11.608133,181
SHAPE02353,46.06592,11.608309,182
SHAPE02353,46.06574,11.608489,183
SHAPE02353,46.065605,11.60864,184
SHAPE02353,46.065304,11.608958,185
SHAPE02353,46.064945,11.60943,186
SHAPE02353,46.064884,11.609492,187
SHAPE02353,46.064827,11.609538,188
SHAPE02353,46.06477,11.609566,189
SHAPE02353,46.064713,11.609588,190
SHAPE02353,46.064575,11.609613,191
SHAPE02353,46.064377,11.609646,192
SHAPE02353,46.064022,11.609679,193
SHAPE02353,46.063564,11.609722,194
SHAPE02353,46.063236,11.609754,195
SHAPE02353,46.063236,11.609754,196
SHAPE02353,46.063183,11.609758,197
SHAPE02353,46.063004,11.609783,198
SHAPE02353,46.061993,11.609907,199
SHAPE02353,46.061527,11.609967,200
SHAPE02353,46.06084,11.610164,201
SHAPE02353,46.06072,11.610199,202
SHAPE02353,46.060604,11.610277,203
SHAPE02353,46.060482,11.610415,204
SHAPE02353,46.05933,11.611763,205
SHAPE02353,46.059242,11.611869,206
SHAPE02353,46.05873,11.612419,207
SHAPE02353,46.058674,11.612482,208
SHAPE02353,46.058453,11.612715,209
SHAPE02353,46.0581,11.613082,210
SHAPE02353,46.05798,11.6132,211
SHAPE02353,46.05772,11.613449,212
SHAPE02353,46.057564,11.613626,213
SHAPE02353,46.057564,11.613626,214
SHAPE02353,46.05772,11.613449,215
SHAPE02353,46.05798,11.6132,216
SHAPE02353,46.0581,11.613082,217
SHAPE02353,46.058453,11.612715,218
SHAPE02353,46.058674,11.612482,219
SHAPE02353,46.05873,11.612419,220
SHAPE02353,46.059242,11.611869,221
SHAPE02353,46.05933,11.611763,222
SHAPE02353,46.060482,11.610415,223
SHAPE02353,46.060604,11.610277,224
SHAPE02353,46.06072,11.610199,225
SHAPE02353,46.06084,11.610164,226
SHAPE02353,46.061527,11.609967,227
SHAPE02353,46.061993,11.609907,228
SHAPE02353,46.063004,11.609783,229
SHAPE02353,46.063183,11.609758,230
SHAPE02353,46.063236,11.609754,231
SHAPE02353,46.063236,11.609754,232
SHAPE02353,46.063564,11.609722,233
SHAPE02353,46.064022,11.609679,234
SHAPE02353,46.064377,11.609646,235
SHAPE02353,46.064575,11.609613,236
SHAPE02353,46.064713,11.609588,237
SHAPE02353,46.06477,11.609566,238
SHAPE02353,46.064827,11.609538,239
SHAPE02353,46.064884,11.609492,240
SHAPE02353,46.064945,11.60943,241
SHAPE02353,46.065304,11.608958,242
SHAPE02353,46.065605,11.60864,243
SHAPE02353,46.06574,11.608489,244
SHAPE02353,46.06592,11.608309,245
SHAPE02353,46.066105,11.608133,246
SHAPE02353,46.066532,11.607689,247
SHAPE02353,46.066566,11.607658,248
SHAPE02353,46.066566,11.607658,249
SHAPE02353,46.066666,11.607574,250
SHAPE02353,46.066734,11.607555,251
SHAPE02353,46.06682,11.60755,252
SHAPE02353,46.067703,11.607608,253
SHAPE02353,46.06772,11.607472,254
SHAPE02353,46.067757,11.607329,255
SHAPE02353,46.067802,11.607195,256
SHAPE02353,46.068363,11.605979,257
SHAPE02353,46.068516,11.605656,258
SHAPE02353,46.068565,11.605536,259
SHAPE02353,46.068573,11.60552,260
SHAPE02353,46.068573,11.60552,261
SHAPE02353,46.068634,11.605343,262
SHAPE02353,46.06864,11.605313,263
SHAPE02353,46.06867,11.605199,264
SHAPE02353,46.06869,11.605083,265
SHAPE02353,46.068695,11.604974,266
SHAPE02353,46.068707,11.60457,267
SHAPE02353,46.068714,11.604333,268
SHAPE02353,46.068707,11.604156,269
SHAPE02353,46.068687,11.604006,270
SHAPE02353,46.068653,11.60382,271
SHAPE02353,46.06862,11.603648,272
SHAPE02353,46.06859,11.603474,273
SHAPE02353,46.068573,11.603367,274
SHAPE02353,46.068558,11.603255,275
SHAPE02353,46.068542,11.602997,276
SHAPE02353,46.068554,11.602714,277
SHAPE02353,46.068577,11.602552,278
SHAPE02353,46.068615,11.602365,279
SHAPE02353,46.068653,11.602213,280
SHAPE02353,46.06876,11.601933,281
SHAPE02353,46.06888,11.601704,282
SHAPE02353,46.06906,11.601448,283
SHAPE02353,46.06944,11.600928,284
SHAPE02353,46.06962,11.600661,285
SHAPE02353,46.06971,11.600506,286
SHAPE02353,46.06978,11.60037,287
SHAPE02353,46.06984,11.600241,288
SHAPE02353,46.069885,11.600128,289
SHAPE02353,46.069916,11.600034,290
SHAPE02353,46.06995,11.599905,291
SHAPE02353,46.07002,11.599586,292
SHAPE02353,46.070053,11.599315,293
SHAPE02353,46.070065,11.598948,294
SHAPE02353,46.07008,11.598541,295
SHAPE02353,46.0701,11.597593,296
SHAPE02353,46.070103,11.597109,297
SHAPE02353,46.070095,11.596892,298
SHAPE02353,46.070084,11.596676,299
SHAPE02353,46.070053,11.596329,300
SHAPE02353,46.070026,11.596067,301
SHAPE02353,46.07,11.59574,302
SHAPE02353,46.070004,11.595469,303
SHAPE02353,46.07002,11.595222,304
SHAPE02353,46.07004,11.595011,305
SHAPE02353,46.0701,11.594771,306
SHAPE02353,46.070286,11.594151,307
SHAPE02353,46.070328,11.594007,308
SHAPE02353,46.070354,11.593933,309
SHAPE02353,46.070465,11.593549,310
SHAPE02353,46.070595,11.593157,311
SHAPE02353,46.07087,11.592417,312
SHAPE02353,46.07094,11.592236,313
SHAPE02353,46.07094,11.592236,314
SHAPE02353,46.071144,11.591707,315
SHAPE02353,46.07117,11.59163,316
SHAPE02353,46.07126,11.591432,317
SHAPE02353,46.071327,11.591327,318
SHAPE02353,46.07142,11.591236,319
SHAPE02353,46.071804,11.590857,320
SHAPE02353,46.07229,11.590626,321
SHAPE02353,46.07287,11.590203,322
SHAPE02353,46.07339,11.590033,323
SHAPE02353,46.07366,11.590029,324
SHAPE02353,46.0741,11.590131,325
SHAPE02353,46.07469,11.589896,326
SHAPE02353,46.07543,11.589416,327
SHAPE02353,46.075893,11.589051,328
SHAPE02353,46.076054,11.588728,329
SHAPE02353,46.076073,11.588641,330
SHAPE02353,46.07611,11.588456,331
SHAPE02353,46.07611,11.588456,332
SHAPE02353,46.07615,11.588278,333
SHAPE02353,46.076267,11.587497,334
SHAPE02353,46.076843,11.58437,335
SHAPE02353,46.077,11.583529,336
SHAPE02353,46.077007,11.583502,337
SHAPE02353,46.077034,11.583342,338
SHAPE02353,46.077095,11.583086,339
SHAPE02353,46.07717,11.582811,340
SHAPE02353,46.07734,11.582398,341
SHAPE02353,46.07755,11.581964,342
SHAPE02353,46.077618,11.581827,343
SHAPE02353,46.07799,11.581059,344
SHAPE02353,46.07805,11.580944,345
SHAPE02353,46.078224,11.580583,346
SHAPE02353,46.07893,11.579138,347
SHAPE02353,46.07901,11.578957,348
SHAPE02353,46.079086,11.578743,349
SHAPE02353,46.079174,11.5785,350
SHAPE02353,46.079365,11.577937,351
SHAPE02353,46.0794,11.577835,352
SHAPE02353,46.079414,11.577794,353
SHAPE02353,46.07947,11.577634,354
SHAPE02353,46.07947,11.577634,355
SHAPE02353,46.079628,11.577191,356
SHAPE02353,46.079662,11.5771,357
SHAPE02353,46.07987,11.57648,358
SHAPE02353,46.080017,11.57591,359
SHAPE02353,46.080112,11.575244,360
SHAPE02353,46.080276,11.574262,361
SHAPE02353,46.08041,11.573296,362
SHAPE02353,46.080463,11.572979,363
SHAPE02353,46.08047,11.572927,364
SHAPE02353,46.080536,11.572667,365
SHAPE02353,46.080616,11.572444,366
SHAPE02353,46.080677,11.572331,367
SHAPE02353,46.080734,11.572215,368
SHAPE02353,46.08097,11.571907,369
SHAPE02353,46.081337,11.571449,370
SHAPE02353,46.081394,11.571384,371
SHAPE02353,46.08195,11.570715,372
SHAPE02353,46.082054,11.570577,373
SHAPE02353,46.082153,11.570408,374
SHAPE02353,46.08223,11.57025,375
SHAPE02353,46.08231,11.570034,376
SHAPE02353,46.082428,11.569678,377
SHAPE02353,46.08253,11.569308,378
SHAPE02353,46.082573,11.568954,379
SHAPE02353,46.082558,11.568641,380
SHAPE02353,46.082493,11.568063,381
SHAPE02353,46.082405,11.567446,382
SHAPE02353,46.0823,11.566895,383
SHAPE02353,46.082047,11.566282,384
SHAPE02353,46.08193,11.566006,385
SHAPE02353,46.081642,11.56532,386
SHAPE02353,46.081562,11.565126,387
SHAPE02353,46.08151,11.564977,388
SHAPE02353,46.08145,11.56475,389
SHAPE02353,46.081417,11.564505,390
SHAPE02353,46.08141,11.564205,391
SHAPE02353,46.081448,11.562032,392
SHAPE02353,46.081474,11.560946,393
SHAPE02353,46.081474,11.560701,394
SHAPE02353,46.08148,11.560577,395
SHAPE02353,46.08149,11.560172,396
SHAPE02353,46.08149,11.560124,397
SHAPE02353,46.081493,11.559979,398
SHAPE02353,46.081493,11.559872,399
SHAPE02353,46.08149,11.559742,400
SHAPE02353,46.081463,11.559578,401
SHAPE02353,46.08144,11.559446,402
SHAPE02353,46.08141,11.559328,403
SHAPE02353,46.081337,11.559129,404
SHAPE02353,46.08128,11.55899,405
SHAPE02353,46.08128,11.55899,406
SHAPE02353,46.081173,11.55874,407
SHAPE02353,46.080887,11.55807,408
SHAPE02353,46.08069,11.5576,409
SHAPE02353,46.080647,11.557483,410
SHAPE02353,46.080612,11.557373,411
SHAPE02353,46.08059,11.557248,412
SHAPE02353,46.080578,11.557173,413
SHAPE02353,46.080555,11.557011,414
SHAPE02353,46.080524,11.556791,415
SHAPE02353,46.080505,11.556537,416
SHAPE02353,46.080444,11.555893,417
SHAPE02353,46.08043,11.555694,418
SHAPE02353,46.080406,11.5554,419
SHAPE02353,46.08037,11.555079,420
SHAPE02353,46.080345,11.554809,421
SHAPE02353,46.080303,11.554516,422
SHAPE02353,46.080284,11.554302,423
SHAPE02353,46.08026,11.554052,424
SHAPE02353,46.080254,11.553916,425
SHAPE02353,46.08025,11.553883,426
SHAPE02353,46.080246,11.553832,427
SHAPE02353,46.080246,11.553832,428
SHAPE02353,46.08023,11.553612,429
SHAPE02353,46.080223,11.553551,430
SHAPE02353,46.08018,11.553216,431
SHAPE02353,46.080162,11.553098,432
SHAPE02353,46.080116,11.552816,433
SHAPE02353,46.080112,11.552729,434
SHAPE02353,46.080116,11.55267,435
SHAPE02353,46.080128,11.552617,436
SHAPE02353,46.080147,11.552589,437
SHAPE02353,46.080162,11.552565,438
SHAPE02353,46.080185,11.552547,439
SHAPE02353,46.080208,11.552541,440
SHAPE02353,46.08023,11.552543,441
SHAPE02353,46.080257,11.552547,442
SHAPE02353,46.08079,11.552815,443
SHAPE02353,46.080902,11.55285,444
SHAPE02353,46.081017,11.552869,445
SHAPE02353,46.081097,11.552855,446
SHAPE02353,46.08116,11.552845,447
SHAPE02353,46.08143,11.5528,448
SHAPE02353,46.081696,11.552761,449
SHAPE02353,46.08185,11.552696,450
SHAPE02353,46.081955,11.552647,451
SHAPE02353,46.082497,11.552198,452
SHAPE02353,46.082726,11.552001,453
SHAPE02353,46.082977,11.55185,454
SHAPE02353,46.083176,11.551743,455
SHAPE02353,46.083313,11.551662,456
SHAPE02353,46.083466,11.551542,457
SHAPE02353,46.08376,11.551223,458
SHAPE02353,46.083916,11.551039,459
SHAPE02353,46.08397,11.55096,460
SHAPE02353,46.084,11.5509,461
SHAPE02353,46.084034,11.5508,462
SHAPE02353,46.084057,11.550691,463
SHAPE02353,46.084064,11.550553,464
SHAPE02353,46.084064,11.550553,465
SHAPE02353,46.084057,11.550415,466
SHAPE02353,46.084034,11.550275,467
SHAPE02353,46.083984,11.549953,468
SHAPE02353,46.08397,11.549908,469
SHAPE02353,46.08395,11.549879,470
SHAPE02353,46.083923,11.549852,471
SHAPE02353,46.083866,11.549805,472
SHAPE02353,46.083427,11.54952,473
SHAPE02353,46.082928,11.54917,474
SHAPE02353,46.082333,11.548771,475
SHAPE02353,46.081802,11.548401,476
SHAPE02353,46.081226,11.54803,477
SHAPE02353,46.08087,11.547711,478
SHAPE02353,46.080585,11.54743,479
SHAPE02353,46.080307,11.547165,480
SHAPE02353,46.079895,11.546712,481
SHAPE02353,46.07941,11.545974,482
SHAPE02353,46.078953,11.545352,483
SHAPE02353,46.078697,11.544915,484
SHAPE02353,46.078384,11.5442,485
SHAPE02353,46.077938,11.543207,486
SHAPE02353,46.07778,11.542637,487
SHAPE02353,46.077724,11.542515,488
SHAPE02353,46.07768,11.542455,489
SHAPE02353,46.07762,11.542405,490
SHAPE02353,46.07753,11.542364,491
SHAPE02353,46.077427,11.542327,492
SHAPE02353,46.07717,11.542277,493
SHAPE02353,46.07703,11.542178,494
SHAPE02353,46.076927,11.542063,495
SHAPE02353,46.07678,11.541609,496
SHAPE02353,46.076614,11.541394,497
SHAPE02353,46.076366,11.541347,498
SHAPE02353,46.076176,11.541385,499
SHAPE02353,46.075974,11.541431,500
SHAPE02353,46.075916,11.541422,501
SHAPE02353,46.075836,11.541382,502
SHAPE02353,46.075775,11.541327,503
SHAPE02353,46.075623,11.541136,504
SHAPE02353,46.075424,11.540917,505
SHAPE02353,46.07531,11.540824,506
SHAPE02353,46.07531,11.540824,507
SHAPE02353,46.0748,11.540401,508
SHAPE02353,46.07464,11.540277,509
SHAPE02353,46.074463,11.54012,510
SHAPE02353,46.074448,11.540108,511
SHAPE02353,46.07432,11.54003,512
SHAPE02353,46.074287,11.540014,513
SHAPE02353,46.07424,11.540001,514
SHAPE02353,46.07419,11.539991,515
SHAPE02353,46.074142,11.539989,516
SHAPE02353,46.07395,11.54001,517
SHAPE02353,46.0731,11.540117,518
SHAPE02353,46.072784,11.540176,519
SHAPE02353,46.07266,11.540202,520
SHAPE02353,46.072407,11.540278,521
SHAPE02353,46.072086,11.540374,522
SHAPE02353,46.07198,11.540389,523
SHAPE02353,46.071854,11.540368,524
SHAPE02353,46.07169,11.540278,525
SHAPE02353,46.071568,11.540144,526
SHAPE02353,46.071472,11.539977,527
SHAPE02353,46.071358,11.539735,528
SHAPE02353,46.071102,11.539192,529
SHAPE02353,46.07098,11.538938,530
SHAPE02353,46.070904,11.538693,531
SHAPE02353,46.070866,11.53847,532
SHAPE02353,46.070866,11.5382,533
SHAPE02353,46.0709,11.537976,534
SHAPE02353,46.07112,11.537431,535
SHAPE02353,46.071163,11.537274,536
SHAPE02353,46.071194,11.537087,537
SHAPE02353,46.071198,11.536922,538
SHAPE02353,46.07118,11.536722,539
SHAPE02353,46.07118,11.536722,540
SHAPE02353,46.07112,11.536382,541
SHAPE02353,46.071007,11.535701,542
SHAPE02353,46.070942,11.53531,543
SHAPE02353,46.070927,11.535108,544
SHAPE02353,46.07093,11.534961,545
SHAPE02353,46.07097,11.534716,546
SHAPE02353,46.071003,11.534549,547
SHAPE02353,46.071007,11.534384,548
SHAPE02353,46.07099,11.534266,549
SHAPE02353,46.070942,11.534081,550
SHAPE02353,46.070763,11.5335,551
SHAPE02353,46.070545,11.532819,552
SHAPE02353,46.070312,11.532329,553
SHAPE02353,46.07014,11.531945,554
SHAPE02353,46.069958,11.531593,555
SHAPE02353,46.069878,11.531467,556
SHAPE02353,46.069717,11.531265,557
SHAPE02353,46.069656,11.531188,558
SHAPE02353,46.06935,11.530814,559
SHAPE02353,46.06928,11.530727,560
SHAPE02353,46.069088,11.530494,561
SHAPE02353,46.068993,11.530378,562
SHAPE02353,46.06893,11.530304,563
SHAPE02353,46.068848,11.530209,564
SHAPE02353,46.068787,11.530113,565
SHAPE02353,46.06875,11.529994,566
SHAPE02353,46.068745,11.529855,567
SHAPE02353,46.06876,11.529719,568
SHAPE02353,46.068798,11.529575,569
SHAPE02353,46.069,11.529001,570
SHAPE02353,46.069023,11.52889,571
SHAPE02353,46.069027,11.528798,572
SHAPE02353,46.069027,11.528709,573
SHAPE02353,46.069016,11.528613,574
SHAPE02353,46.06898,11.528501,575
SHAPE02353,46.068962,11.528439,576
SHAPE02353,46.068893,11.528228,577
SHAPE02353,46.068893,11.528228,578
SHAPE02353,46.068817,11.527994,579
SHAPE02353,46.068756,11.527813,580
SHAPE02353,46.068733,11.527713,581
SHAPE02353,46.068726,11.527656,582
SHAPE02353,46.068718,11.52758,583
SHAPE02353,46.068718,11.527461,584
SHAPE02353,46.068718,11.527383,585
SHAPE02353,46.068733,11.527288,586
SHAPE02353,46.068752,11.527186,587
SHAPE02353,46.068775,11.52706,588
SHAPE02353,46.068783,11.527013,589
SHAPE02353,46.068848,11.52654,590
SHAPE02353,46.06888,11.526223,591
SHAPE02353,46.068886,11.525922,592
SHAPE02353,46.0689,11.525681,593
SHAPE02353,46.06891,11.525623,594
SHAPE02353,46.06893,11.525545,595
SHAPE02353,46.06897,11.525474,596
SHAPE02353,46.069023,11.525424,597
SHAPE02353,46.069355,11.525195,598
SHAPE02353,46.06952,11.52503,599
SHAPE02353,46.069626,11.524889,600
SHAPE02353,46.069736,11.524763,601
SHAPE02353,46.069824,11.52471,602
SHAPE02353,46.070103,11.524569,603
SHAPE02353,46.07029,11.524425,604
SHAPE02353,46.070316,11.524402,605
SHAPE02353,46.070415,11.524315,606
SHAPE02353,46.070415,11.524315,607
SHAPE02353,46.070473,11.524262,608
SHAPE02353,46.070602,11.524046,609
SHAPE02353,46.071255,11.522577,610
SHAPE02353,46.07129,11.522381,611
SHAPE02353,46.071278,11.522203,612
SHAPE02353,46.071243,11.522078,613
SHAPE02353,46.071156,11.521926,614
SHAPE02353,46.071106,11.521843,615
SHAPE02353,46.071102,11.521839,616
SHAPE02353,46.071,11.52168,617
SHAPE02353,46.07085,11.521457,618
SHAPE02353,46.07072,11.521306,619
SHAPE02353,46.070595,11.5212,620
SHAPE02353,46.070538,11.521152,621
SHAPE02353,46.0704,11.521049,622
SHAPE02353,46.070282,11.520974,623
SHAPE02353,46.07019,11.520955,624
SHAPE02353,46.070145,11.520961,625
SHAPE02353,46.07009,11.520967,626
SHAPE02353,46.07002,11.521002,627
SHAPE02353,46.06996,11.521046,628
SHAPE02353,46.069813,11.521188,629
SHAPE02353,46.06972,11.521257,630
SHAPE02353,46.06966,11.521276,631
SHAPE02353,46.06958,11.52127,632
SHAPE02353,46.069397,11.521174,633
SHAPE02353,46.06937,11.52116,634
SHAPE02353,46.069317,11.521144,635
SHAPE02353,46.069263,11.521155,636
SHAPE02353,46.06916,11.521207,637
SHAPE02353,46.069035,11.521288,638
SHAPE02353,46.068993,11.521329,639
SHAPE02353,46.068954,11.521379,640
SHAPE02353,46.068924,11.521437,641
SHAPE02353,46.068897,11.521508,642
SHAPE02353,46.06885,11.521656,643
SHAPE02353,46.068832,11.521702,644
SHAPE02353,46.06882,11.521729,645
SHAPE02353,46.068787,11.521778,646
SHAPE02353,46.06863,11.521993,647
SHAPE02353,46.068542,11.522111,648
SHAPE02353,46.06851,11.522167,649
SHAPE02353,46.06847,11.522228,650
SHAPE02353,46.068405,11.522368,651
SHAPE02353,46.068394,11.522346,652
SHAPE02353,46.068386,11.522322,653
SHAPE02353,46.068386,11.522294,654
SHAPE02353,46.06838,11.522232,655
SHAPE02353,46.06838,11.522232,656
SHAPE02353,46.068375,11.522211,657
SHAPE02353,46.06838,11.522109,658
SHAPE02353,46.06837,11.522063,659
SHAPE02353,46.06835,11.522024,660
SHAPE02353,46.06832,11.521996,661
SHAPE02353,46.068188,11.521885,662
SHAPE02353,46.06816,11.521869,663
SHAPE02353,46.06813,11.521867,664
SHAPE02353,46.06782,11.521976,665
SHAPE02353,46.067795,11.521988,666
SHAPE02353,46.06775,11.521894,667
SHAPE02353,46.067722,11.52183,668
SHAPE02353,46.067703,11.521764,669
SHAPE02353,46.067665,11.521887,670
SHAPE02353,46.067596,11.522091,671
SHAPE02353,46.067577,11.522141,672
SHAPE02353,46.067566,11.522174,673
SHAPE02353,46.06754,11.522216,674
SHAPE02353,46.067493,11.522272,675
SHAPE02353,46.067474,11.522299,676
SHAPE02353,46.067463,11.52233,677
SHAPE02353,46.067455,11.522366,678
SHAPE02353,46.067448,11.522688,679
SHAPE02353,46.067448,11.522701,680
SHAPE02353,46.067444,11.522713,681
SHAPE02353,46.06744,11.522723,682
SHAPE02353,46.067432,11.52273,683
SHAPE02353,46.067417,11.522743,684
SHAPE02353,46.067406,11.522757,685
SHAPE02353,46.06739,11.522716,686
SHAPE02353,46.06735,11.522587,687
SHAPE02353,46.067318,11.522515,688
SHAPE02353,46.06729,11.522453,689
SHAPE02353,46.067245,11.522386,690
SHAPE02353,46.067207,11.522345,691
SHAPE02353,46.067165,11.522311,692
SHAPE02353,46.06715,11.522302,693
SHAPE02353,46.067093,11.522266,694
SHAPE02353,46.06689,11.522181,695
SHAPE02353,46.066708,11.522117,696
SHAPE02353,46.06669,11.52211,697
SHAPE02353,46.066654,11.522098,698
SHAPE02353,46.066597,11.522078,699
SHAPE02353,46.06656,11.522064,700
SHAPE02353,46.066437,11.522018,701
SHAPE02353,46.06638,11.522003,702
SHAPE02353,46.06634,11.521999,703
SHAPE02353,46.066307,11.522001,704
SHAPE02353,46.066288,11.522008,705
SHAPE02353,46.06626,11.522021,706
SHAPE02353,46.06624,11.522035,707
SHAPE02353,46.06619,11.522078,708
SHAPE02353,46.06615,11.522117,709
SHAPE02353,46.06611,11.522177,710
SHAPE02353,46.066074,11.522246,711
SHAPE02353,46.066044,11.522313,712
SHAPE02353,46.06603,11.522388,713
SHAPE02353,46.066025,11.522465,714
SHAPE02353,46.06603,11.52295,715
SHAPE02353,46.06603,11.523035,716
SHAPE02353,46.06602,11.523121,717
SHAPE02353,46.066017,11.523175,718
SHAPE02353,46.066017,11.523175,719
SHAPE02353,46.066013,11.523209,720
SHAPE02353,46.065994,11.523272,721
SHAPE02353,46.065964,11.523314,722
SHAPE02353,46.065918,11.523367,723
SHAPE02353,46.065807,11.523472,724
SHAPE02353,46.065594,11.523655,725
SHAPE02353,46.06554,11.523695,726
SHAPE02353,46.06552,11.523705,727
SHAPE02353,46.065277,11.523845,728
SHAPE02353,46.064945,11.524035,729
SHAPE02353,46.0648,11.524117,730
SHAPE02353,46.064697,11.524183,731
SHAPE02353,46.06464,11.5242,732
SHAPE02353,46.064556,11.524206,733
SHAPE02353,46.06445,11.524215,734
SHAPE02353,46.064358,11.524192,735
SHAPE02353,46.064274,11.524163,736
SHAPE02353,46.064262,11.524156,737
SHAPE02353,46.064243,11.524146,738
SHAPE02353,46.064007,11.524017,739
SHAPE02353,46.063942,11.523982,740
SHAPE02353,46.06393,11.523975,741
SHAPE02353,46.063892,11.523953,742
SHAPE02353,46.06385,11.52393,743
SHAPE02353,46.063816,11.523911,744
SHAPE02353,46.063625,11.523819,745
SHAPE02353,46.063572,11.523801,746
SHAPE02353,46.06353,11.523791,747
SHAPE02353,46.063496,11.523788,748
SHAPE02353,46.06341,11.52379,749
SHAPE02353,46.06336,11.5238,750
SHAPE02353,46.06336,11.5238,751
SHAPE02353,46.063313,11.523808,752
SHAPE02353,46.063183,11.523858,753
SHAPE02353,46.06316,11.523866,754
SHAPE02353,46.06312,11.523885,755
SHAPE02353,46.063034,11.523925,756
SHAPE02353,46.06293,11.523976,757
SHAPE02353,46.06286,11.524003,758
SHAPE02353,46.062798,11.524023,759
SHAPE02353,46.062756,11.52403,760
SHAPE02353,46.062714,11.524034,761
SHAPE02353,46.062637,11.524033,762
SHAPE02353,46.062572,11.524018,763
SHAPE02353,46.062508,11.524002,764
SHAPE02353,46.062416,11.523973,765
SHAPE02353,46.06228,11.523921,766
SHAPE02353,46.06221,11.523893,767
SHAPE02353,46.06216,11.523875,768
SHAPE02353,46.061977,11.523795,769
SHAPE02353,46.061935,11.523778,770
SHAPE02353,46.061867,11.52375,771
SHAPE02353,46.06181,11.523733,772
SHAPE02353,46.061752,11.523723,773
SHAPE02353,46.061657,11.523719,774
SHAPE02353,46.06159,11.523716,775
SHAPE02353,46.06156,11.523716,776
SHAPE02353,46.06156,11.523716,777
SHAPE02353,46.06142,11.523716,778
SHAPE02353,46.061283,11.523716,779
SHAPE02353,46.061165,11.523707,780
SHAPE02353,46.06107,11.523692,781
SHAPE02353,46.060997,11.52367,782
SHAPE02353,46.06094,11.523634,783
SHAPE02353,46.060883,11.523591,784
SHAPE02353,46.060802,11.523516,785
SHAPE02353,46.06067,11.523367,786
SHAPE02353,46.06051,11.52319,787
SHAPE02353,46.06005,11.522646,788
SHAPE02353,46.059776,11.522361,789
SHAPE02353,46.059647,11.522217,790
SHAPE02353,46.059525,11.522088,791
SHAPE02353,46.059265,11.52181,792
SHAPE02353,46.05921,11.521751,793
SHAPE02353,46.05895,11.52146,794
SHAPE02353,46.058773,11.521228,795
SHAPE02353,46.058292,11.520686,796
SHAPE02353,46.058186,11.520577,797
SHAPE02353,46.05815,11.520548,798
SHAPE02353,46.057972,11.520428,799
SHAPE02353,46.0577,11.520226,800
SHAPE02353,46.05745,11.520011,801
SHAPE02353,46.05733,11.519922,802
SHAPE02353,46.057217,11.519839,803
SHAPE02353,46.056873,11.519621,804
SHAPE02353,46.056873,11.519621,805
SHAPE02353,46.05679,11.519568,806
SHAPE02353,46.056705,11.519518,807
SHAPE02353,46.05635,11.5193,808
SHAPE02353,46.05593,11.519061,809
SHAPE02353,46.055878,11.519029,810
SHAPE02353,46.055836,11.519014,811
SHAPE02353,46.055786,11.518999,812
SHAPE02353,46.055748,11.518993,813
SHAPE02353,46.055695,11.518993,814
SHAPE02353,46.0556,11.519011,815
SHAPE02353,46.055508,11.519032,816
SHAPE02353,46.0551,11.519122,817
SHAPE02353,46.055088,11.519124,818
SHAPE02353,46.05505,11.519131,819
SHAPE02353,46.054802,11.519169,820
SHAPE02353,46.054714,11.519179,821
SHAPE02353,46.0546,11.519181,822
SHAPE02353,46.054485,11.519159,823
SHAPE02353,46.054398,11.519118,824
SHAPE02353,46.054295,11.519057,825
SHAPE02353,46.0542,11.518981,826
SHAPE02353,46.05406,11.518866,827
SHAPE02353,46.05383,11.518671,828
SHAPE02353,46.053505,11.518465,829
SHAPE02353,46.05349,11.518454,830
SHAPE02353,46.053436,11.518423,831
SHAPE02353,46.053192,11.518286,832
SHAPE02353,46.053146,11.518258,833
SHAPE02353,46.05291,11.518121,834
SHAPE02353,46.05261,11.517946,835
SHAPE02353,46.05259,11.517942,836
SHAPE02353,46.052116,11.517842,837
SHAPE02353,46.051746,11.517768,838
SHAPE02353,46.05155,11.517728,839
SHAPE02353,46.05145,11.517687,840
SHAPE02353,46.0514,11.517668,841
SHAPE02353,46.05137,11.517655,842
SHAPE02353,46.051205,11.517552,843
SHAPE02353,46.051117,11.517501,844
SHAPE02353,46.05088,11.517328,845
SHAPE02353,46.051243,11.515723,846
SHAPE02353,46.051388,11.51512,847
SHAPE02353,46.051476,11.514732,848
SHAPE02353,46.051476,11.514732,849
SHAPE02353,46.051506,11.514597,850
SHAPE02353,46.05156,11.514321,851
SHAPE02353,46.051613,11.514094,852
SHAPE02353,46.051655,11.513902,853
SHAPE02353,46.05186,11.512957,854
SHAPE02353,46.05201,11.512305,855
SHAPE02353,46.052143,11.511828,856
SHAPE02353,46.05227,11.511274,857
SHAPE02353,46.05233,11.510922,858
SHAPE02353,46.05233,11.510922,859
SHAPE02353,46.052334,11.510897,860
SHAPE02353,46.05236,11.510754,861
SHAPE02353,46.052433,11.510373,862
SHAPE02353,46.052467,11.510058,863
SHAPE02353,46.05246,11.509953,864
SHAPE02353,46.05248,11.509955,865
SHAPE02353,46.05252,11.509946,866
SHAPE02353,46.05255,11.509913,867
SHAPE02353,46.052574,11.509865,868
SHAPE02353,46.05258,11.50981,869
SHAPE02353,46.052574,11.509757,870
SHAPE02353,46.05255,11.509712,871
SHAPE02353,46.05255,11.509525,872
SHAPE02353,46.05254,11.509316,873
SHAPE02353,46.052517,11.509217,874
SHAPE02353,46.052517,11.508418,875
SHAPE02353,46.052505,11.507639,876
SHAPE02353,46.052498,11.50696,877
SHAPE02353,46.052475,11.504948,878
SHAPE02353,46.052467,11.504789,879
SHAPE02353,46.05246,11.504488,880
SHAPE02353,46.05242,11.503926,881
SHAPE02353,46.052372,11.503408,882
SHAPE02353,46.05234,11.503078,883
SHAPE02353,46.05233,11.502937,884
SHAPE02353,46.05233,11.502937,885
SHAPE02353,46.052235,11.501914,886
SHAPE02353,46.052193,11.501454,887
SHAPE02353,46.05219,11.501395,888
SHAPE02353,46.052162,11.501116,889
SHAPE02353,46.05209,11.500308,890
SHAPE02353,46.052067,11.500044,891
SHAPE02353,46.052025,11.499563,892
SHAPE02353,46.05194,11.498638,893
SHAPE02353,46.05188,11.497961,894
SHAPE02353,46.051872,11.49787,895
SHAPE02353,46.05187,11.497841,896
SHAPE02353,46.05186,11.497746,897
SHAPE02353,46.051853,11.497644,898
SHAPE02353,46.05185,11.497565,899
SHAPE02353,46.051846,11.497521,900
SHAPE02353,46.05184,11.497483,901
SHAPE02353,46.051807,11.496956,902
SHAPE02353,46.051796,11.496809,903
SHAPE02353,46.05178,11.496567,904
SHAPE02353,46.05178,11.496408,905
SHAPE02353,46.051785,11.496173,906
SHAPE02353,46.051785,11.4961,907
SHAPE02353,46.051796,11.495941,908
SHAPE02353,46.051807,11.495704,909
SHAPE02353,46.051823,11.495516,910
SHAPE02353,46.05186,11.495104,911
SHAPE02353,46.051884,11.494783,912
SHAPE02353,46.051888,11.494744,913
SHAPE02353,46.051907,11.494583,914
SHAPE02353,46.051918,11.494507,915
SHAPE02353,46.051937,11.494415,916
SHAPE02353,46.051952,11.494348,917
SHAPE02353,46.051975,11.494333,918
SHAPE02353,46.052013,11.494343,919
SHAPE02353,46.05206,11.494352,920
SHAPE02353,46.05211,11.494371,921
SHAPE02353,46.05214,11.494382,922
SHAPE02353,46.052326,11.49446,923
SHAPE02353,46.052372,11.494477,924
SHAPE02353,46.052402,11.494489,925
SHAPE02353,46.05242,11.494492,926
SHAPE02353,46.052444,11.49449,927
SHAPE02353,46.052464,11.494477,928
SHAPE02353,46.05248,11.494455,929
SHAPE02353,46.052486,11.494429,930
SHAPE02353,46.052486,11.49439,931
SHAPE02353,46.05249,11.494312,932
SHAPE02353,46.052486,11.494294,933
SHAPE02353,46.05248,11.494278,934
SHAPE02353,46.052467,11.494267,935
SHAPE02353,46.052456,11.494261,936
SHAPE02353,46.052376,11.494245,937
SHAPE02353,46.05236,11.494244,938
SHAPE02353,46.052208,11.494222,939
SHAPE02353,46.052208,11.494222,940
SHAPE02353,46.052197,11.49422,941
SHAPE02353,46.05216,11.494213,942
SHAPE02353,46.052086,11.494197,943
SHAPE02353,46.05203,11.494183,944
SHAPE02353,46.052002,11.494175,945
SHAPE02353,46.05198,11.494143,946
SHAPE02353,46.05198,11.494031,947
SHAPE02353,46.05197,11.493827,948
SHAPE02353,46.05198,11.493762,949
SHAPE02353,46.052,11.493547,950
SHAPE02353,46.052032,11.493173,951
SHAPE02353,46.052044,11.493084,952
SHAPE02353,46.05207,11.492773,953
SHAPE02353,46.052094,11.492586,954
SHAPE02353,46.0521,11.492509,955
SHAPE02353,46.052147,11.492165,956
SHAPE02353,46.052155,11.49209,957
SHAPE02353,46.05221,11.491707,958
SHAPE02353,46.052254,11.491399,959
SHAPE02353,46.052357,11.490758,960
SHAPE02353,46.052483,11.489922,961
SHAPE02353,46.052505,11.489779,962
SHAPE02353,46.052513,11.48972,963
SHAPE02353,46.052647,11.488672,964
SHAPE02353,46.0529,11.48686,965
SHAPE02353,46.053165,11.484972,966
SHAPE02353,46.05346,11.482938,967
SHAPE02353,46.053684,11.481357,968
SHAPE02353,46.053715,11.481129,969
SHAPE02353,46.053715,11.481129,970
SHAPE02353,46.05386,11.48009,971
SHAPE02353,46.053932,11.47958,972
SHAPE02353,46.05398,11.479205,973
SHAPE02353,46.054188,11.477757,974
SHAPE02353,46.054436,11.475991,975
SHAPE02353,46.054485,11.475545,976
SHAPE02353,46.054623,11.4749,977
SHAPE02353,46.054665,11.474778,978
SHAPE02353,46.05472,11.474674,979
SHAPE02353,46.054768,11.474607,980
SHAPE02353,46.054855,11.474506,981
SHAPE02353,46.05489,11.474472,982
SHAPE02353,46.054916,11.47442,983
SHAPE02353,46.05493,11.474359,984
SHAPE02353,46.054935,11.474294,985
SHAPE02353,46.054924,11.47423,986
SHAPE02353,46.05491,11.474183,987
SHAPE02353,46.05486,11.474053,988
SHAPE02353,46.054832,11.473939,989
SHAPE02353,46.05482,11.473844,990
SHAPE02353,46.054836,11.473723,991
SHAPE02353,46.05505,11.472418,992
SHAPE02353,46.05523,11.471247,993
SHAPE02353,46.05525,11.47111,994
SHAPE02353,46.05527,11.470987,995
SHAPE02353,46.055294,11.47077,996
SHAPE02353,46.055305,11.470744,997
SHAPE02353,46.055313,11.470716,998
SHAPE02353,46.055317,11.470671,999
SHAPE02353,46.055305,11.470628,1000
SHAPE02353,46.055298,11.470608,1001
SHAPE02353,46.055286,11.470591,1002
SHAPE02353,46.055275,11.470576,1003
SHAPE02353,46.05526,11.470566,1004
SHAPE02353,46.05525,11.470559,1005
SHAPE02353,46.055233,11.470556,1006
SHAPE02353,46.05522,11.470556,1007
SHAPE02353,46.055202,11.470541,1008
SHAPE02353,46.055195,11.470528,1009
SHAPE02353,46.055187,11.470505,1010
SHAPE02353,46.055172,11.470465,1011
SHAPE02353,46.055153,11.470399,1012
SHAPE02353,46.055134,11.4702,1013
SHAPE02353,46.055126,11.470082,1014
SHAPE02353,46.055103,11.469893,1015
SHAPE02353,46.055088,11.469762,1016
SHAPE02353,46.055065,11.469592,1017
SHAPE02353,46.05503,11.46939,1018
SHAPE02353,46.05499,11.469152,1019
SHAPE02353,46.05495,11.46899,1020
SHAPE02353,46.05491,11.468797,1021
SHAPE02353,46.0548,11.468394,1022
SHAPE02353,46.0546,11.467835,1023
SHAPE02353,46.054264,11.466863,1024
SHAPE02353,46.054165,11.466599,1025
SHAPE02353,46.053947,11.465957,1026
SHAPE02353,46.05354,11.464726,1027
SHAPE02353,46.05332,11.464125,1028
SHAPE02353,46.053307,11.464084,1029
SHAPE02353,46.05324,11.463899,1030
SHAPE02353,46.05308,11.463428,1031
SHAPE02353,46.05304,11.46316,1032
SHAPE02353,46.05305,11.463131,1033
SHAPE02353,46.05305,11.463091,1034
SHAPE02353,46.053043,11.463053,1035
SHAPE02353,46.053024,11.463021,1036
SHAPE02353,46.053,11.463002,1037
SHAPE02353,46.05297,11.462997,1038
SHAPE02353,46.05294,11.463011,1039
SHAPE02353,46.052917,11.463041,1040
SHAPE02353,46.052906,11.463078,1041
SHAPE02353,46.052906,11.46312,1042
SHAPE02353,46.052914,11.463159,1043
SHAPE02353,46.052914,11.463159,1044
SHAPE02353,46.052937,11.46319,1045
SHAPE02353,46.052963,11.463207,1046
SHAPE02353,46.052994,11.463206,1047
SHAPE02353,46.05302,11.46319,1048
SHAPE02353,46.05304,11.46316,1049
SHAPE02353,46.05305,11.463131,1050
SHAPE02353,46.05312,11.463081,1051
SHAPE02353,46.05322,11.463047,1052
SHAPE02353,46.053295,11.463061,1053
SHAPE02353,46.053345,11.463068,1054
SHAPE02353,46.053448,11.463083,1055
SHAPE02353,46.053482,11.463091,1056
SHAPE02353,46.054455,11.463276,1057
SHAPE02353,46.05453,11.46329,1058
SHAPE02353,46.054604,11.463303,1059
SHAPE02353,46.054718,11.46332,1060
SHAPE02353,46.05498,11.463352,1061
SHAPE02353,46.055164,11.463386,1062
SHAPE02353,46.05534,11.463399,1063
SHAPE02353,46.05536,11.463399,1064
SHAPE02353,46.055374,11.4634,1065
SHAPE02353,46.055683,11.463413,1066
SHAPE02353,46.05576,11.463426,1067
SHAPE02353,46.05581,11.463435,1068
SHAPE02353,46.05601,11.463472,1069
SHAPE02353,46.056335,11.46354,1070
SHAPE02353,46.05641,11.463555,1071
SHAPE02353,46.056423,11.463557,1072
SHAPE02353,46.05643,11.463562,1073
SHAPE02353,46.056442,11.463572,1074
SHAPE02353,46.05645,11.463586,1075
SHAPE02353,46.056454,11.46361,1076
SHAPE02353,46.056435,11.463815,1077
SHAPE02353,46.056416,11.463985,1078
SHAPE02353,46.056374,11.464226,1079
SHAPE02353,46.056374,11.464226,1080
SHAPE02353,46.05621,11.465211,1081
SHAPE02353,46.056118,11.465755,1082
SHAPE02353,46.056114,11.465788,1083
SHAPE02353,46.05581,11.467642,1084
SHAPE02353,46.05557,11.469086,1085
SHAPE02353,46.05547,11.469713,1086
SHAPE02353,46.055454,11.469813,1087
SHAPE02354,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02354,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02354,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02354,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02354,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02354,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02354,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02354,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02354,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE02354,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE02354,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE02354,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE02354,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE02354,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE02354,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE02354,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE02354,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE02354,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE02354,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE02354,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE02354,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE02354,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE02354,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE02354,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE02354,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE02354,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE02354,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE02354,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE02354,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE02354,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE02354,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE02354,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE02354,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE02354,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE02354,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE02354,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE02354,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE02354,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE02354,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE02354,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE02354,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE02354,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE02354,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE02354,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE02354,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE02354,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE02354,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE02354,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE02354,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE02354,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE02354,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE02354,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE02354,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE02354,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE02354,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE02354,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE02354,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE02354,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE02354,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE02354,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE02354,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE02354,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE02354,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE02354,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE02354,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE02354,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE02354,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE02354,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE02354,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE02354,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE02354,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE02354,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE02354,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE02354,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE02354,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE02354,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE02354,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE02354,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE02354,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE02354,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE02354,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE02354,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE02354,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE02354,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE02354,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE02354,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE02354,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE02354,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE02354,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE02354,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE02354,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE02354,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE02354,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE02354,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE02354,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE02354,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE02354,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE02354,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE02354,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE02354,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE02354,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE02354,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE02354,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE02354,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE02354,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE02354,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE02354,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE02354,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE02354,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE02354,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE02354,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE02354,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE02354,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE02354,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE02354,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE02354,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE02354,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE02354,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE02354,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE02354,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE02354,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE02354,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE02354,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE02354,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE02354,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE02354,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE02354,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE02354,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE02354,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE02354,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE02354,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE02354,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE02354,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE02354,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE02354,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE02354,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE02354,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE02354,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE02354,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE02354,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE02354,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE02354,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE02354,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE02354,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE02354,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE02354,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE02354,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE02354,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE02354,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE02354,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE02354,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE02354,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE02354,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE02354,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE02354,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE02354,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE02354,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE02354,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE02354,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE02354,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE02354,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE02354,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE02354,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE02354,46.05844,11.122805,164
SHAPE02354,46.05846,11.122824,165
SHAPE02354,46.05848,11.122833,166
SHAPE02354,46.05862,11.12356,167
SHAPE02354,46.058777,11.124413,168
SHAPE02354,46.058807,11.124493,169
SHAPE02354,46.05882,11.124521,170
SHAPE02354,46.05887,11.124607,171
SHAPE02354,46.059032,11.124833,172
SHAPE02354,46.05905,11.12486,173
SHAPE02354,46.059097,11.124927,174
SHAPE02354,46.059258,11.125135,175
SHAPE02354,46.059673,11.125728,176
SHAPE02354,46.0597,11.12584,177
SHAPE02354,46.059696,11.125937,178
SHAPE02354,46.059696,11.125978,179
SHAPE02354,46.05969,11.126062,180
SHAPE02354,46.05967,11.126118,181
SHAPE02354,46.05963,11.126196,182
SHAPE02354,46.059002,11.126863,183
SHAPE02354,46.058933,11.126943,184
SHAPE02354,46.05889,11.126991,185
SHAPE02354,46.058872,11.127014,186
SHAPE02354,46.058857,11.127034,187
SHAPE02354,46.05872,11.127197,188
SHAPE02354,46.058697,11.127227,189
SHAPE02354,46.05843,11.127528,190
SHAPE02354,46.058346,11.127578,191
SHAPE02354,46.058044,11.127725,192
SHAPE02354,46.057926,11.127787,193
SHAPE02354,46.057583,11.127963,194
SHAPE02354,46.057453,11.12803,195
SHAPE02354,46.05739,11.128064,196
SHAPE02354,46.057327,11.128096,197
SHAPE02354,46.057217,11.128152,198
SHAPE02354,46.05675,11.128391,199
SHAPE02354,46.05669,11.128423,200
SHAPE02354,46.056473,11.128536,201
SHAPE02354,46.05644,11.128554,202
SHAPE02354,46.05644,11.128554,203
SHAPE02354,46.05632,11.128614,204
SHAPE02354,46.056034,11.128761,205
SHAPE02354,46.0559,11.12883,206
SHAPE02354,46.05574,11.128907,207
SHAPE02354,46.055145,11.129205,208
SHAPE02354,46.054955,11.129334,209
SHAPE02354,46.054806,11.129426,210
SHAPE02354,46.054626,11.1295,211
SHAPE02354,46.054413,11.129564,212
SHAPE02354,46.053905,11.129704,213
SHAPE02354,46.053608,11.12977,214
SHAPE02354,46.053555,11.129779,215
SHAPE02354,46.053288,11.129785,216
SHAPE02354,46.05321,11.129785,217
SHAPE02354,46.052864,11.129783,218
SHAPE02354,46.05274,11.129785,219
SHAPE02354,46.052612,11.129788,220
SHAPE02354,46.052498,11.129793,221
SHAPE02354,46.052387,11.129804,222
SHAPE02354,46.052277,11.129821,223
SHAPE02354,46.052166,11.129841,224
SHAPE02354,46.052032,11.129875,225
SHAPE02354,46.05187,11.129931,226
SHAPE02354,46.051662,11.130014,227
SHAPE02354,46.051533,11.130064,228
SHAPE02354,46.05139,11.130125,229
SHAPE02354,46.05125,11.130198,230
SHAPE02354,46.051086,11.130291,231
SHAPE02354,46.05088,11.130423,232
SHAPE02354,46.050713,11.130535,233
SHAPE02354,46.050713,11.130535,234
SHAPE02354,46.050385,11.13076,235
SHAPE02354,46.050232,11.130859,236
SHAPE02354,46.050198,11.130882,237
SHAPE02354,46.050163,11.130887,238
SHAPE02354,46.05013,11.130896,239
SHAPE02354,46.050117,11.130847,240
SHAPE02354,46.050095,11.130806,241
SHAPE02354,46.050064,11.130776,242
SHAPE02354,46.05003,11.130759,243
SHAPE02354,46.049995,11.130756,244
SHAPE02354,46.049957,11.130768,245
SHAPE02354,46.049927,11.130793,246
SHAPE02354,46.049915,11.130812,247
SHAPE02354,46.0499,11.130831,248
SHAPE02354,46.04989,11.130867,249
SHAPE02354,46.049877,11.130908,250
SHAPE02354,46.049877,11.130951,251
SHAPE02354,46.04988,11.130991,252
SHAPE02354,46.049892,11.131033,253
SHAPE02354,46.04987,11.131056,254
SHAPE02354,46.04977,11.131147,255
SHAPE02354,46.049683,11.131209,256
SHAPE02354,46.049564,11.131242,257
SHAPE02354,46.04942,11.131259,258
SHAPE02354,46.04903,11.131233,259
SHAPE02354,46.048878,11.131218,260
SHAPE02354,46.048714,11.131206,261
SHAPE02354,46.048695,11.131204,262
SHAPE02354,46.048134,11.131158,263
SHAPE02354,46.048134,11.131158,264
SHAPE02354,46.04785,11.131134,265
SHAPE02354,46.047546,11.131118,266
SHAPE02354,46.04707,11.131078,267
SHAPE02354,46.04664,11.131041,268
SHAPE02354,46.04646,11.131025,269
SHAPE02354,46.04643,11.131022,270
SHAPE02354,46.04622,11.131011,271
SHAPE02354,46.04579,11.131006,272
SHAPE02354,46.04579,11.131006,273
SHAPE02354,46.045753,11.131006,274
SHAPE02354,46.045647,11.13101,275
SHAPE02354,46.04548,11.131016,276
SHAPE02354,46.045227,11.131041,277
SHAPE02354,46.044895,11.131083,278
SHAPE02354,46.044765,11.1311,279
SHAPE02354,46.04439,11.13115,280
SHAPE02354,46.0442,11.131186,281
SHAPE02354,46.04395,11.131256,282
SHAPE02354,46.043392,11.131333,283
SHAPE02354,46.043015,11.131369,284
SHAPE02354,46.042793,11.131374,285
SHAPE02354,46.04268,11.13133,286
SHAPE02354,46.0426,11.131282,287
SHAPE02354,46.042473,11.131166,288
SHAPE02354,46.04236,11.131005,289
SHAPE02354,46.04228,11.130804,290
SHAPE02354,46.042267,11.130761,291
SHAPE02354,46.042244,11.130696,292
SHAPE02354,46.042206,11.130644,293
SHAPE02354,46.04216,11.130607,294
SHAPE02354,46.04211,11.130589,295
SHAPE02354,46.04206,11.130593,296
SHAPE02354,46.042015,11.130613,297
SHAPE02354,46.041977,11.130649,298
SHAPE02354,46.041756,11.130772,299
SHAPE02354,46.041603,11.130812,300
SHAPE02354,46.041466,11.1308,301
SHAPE02354,46.04132,11.130766,302
SHAPE02354,46.040974,11.130614,303
SHAPE02354,46.040703,11.130498,304
SHAPE02354,46.040302,11.130482,305
SHAPE02354,46.04014,11.130514,306
SHAPE02354,46.03977,11.13059,307
SHAPE02354,46.039177,11.130705,308
SHAPE02354,46.03898,11.130731,309
SHAPE02354,46.038673,11.130713,310
SHAPE02354,46.038364,11.130655,311
SHAPE02354,46.038162,11.13063,312
SHAPE02354,46.038044,11.130608,313
SHAPE02354,46.037792,11.130551,314
SHAPE02354,46.03749,11.130497,315
SHAPE02354,46.037403,11.130484,316
SHAPE02354,46.03715,11.130445,317
SHAPE02354,46.037086,11.130436,318
SHAPE02354,46.03701,11.130427,319
SHAPE02354,46.03683,11.130423,320
SHAPE02354,46.036747,11.13043,321
SHAPE02354,46.036747,11.13043,322
SHAPE02354,46.036617,11.130442,323
SHAPE02354,46.03653,11.130462,324
SHAPE02354,46.03626,11.130529,325
SHAPE02354,46.03623,11.130537,326
SHAPE02354,46.03609,11.130579,327
SHAPE02354,46.035942,11.130642,328
SHAPE02354,46.035873,11.130685,329
SHAPE02354,46.035397,11.130989,330
SHAPE02354,46.03525,11.131085,331
SHAPE02354,46.035103,11.131164,332
SHAPE02354,46.034847,11.131255,333
SHAPE02354,46.033966,11.131497,334
SHAPE02354,46.033894,11.131521,335
SHAPE02354,46.033657,11.131614,336
SHAPE02354,46.033234,11.131779,337
SHAPE02354,46.033066,11.131838,338
SHAPE02354,46.032955,11.131866,339
SHAPE02354,46.0329,11.131875,340
SHAPE02354,46.03277,11.13186,341
SHAPE02354,46.032703,11.131837,342
SHAPE02354,46.03268,11.1318,343
SHAPE02354,46.03263,11.131748,344
SHAPE02354,46.03257,11.131722,345
SHAPE02354,46.03251,11.131724,346
SHAPE02354,46.032467,11.131744,347
SHAPE02354,46.03243,11.131778,348
SHAPE02354,46.032394,11.131823,349
SHAPE02354,46.032368,11.131886,350
SHAPE02354,46.032352,11.131958,351
SHAPE02354,46.032352,11.13203,352
SHAPE02354,46.032368,11.132099,353
SHAPE02354,46.03236,11.132282,354
SHAPE02354,46.03231,11.132483,355
SHAPE02354,46.032295,11.132509,356
SHAPE02354,46.032173,11.132628,357
SHAPE02354,46.031876,11.132764,358
SHAPE02354,46.031513,11.132798,359
SHAPE02354,46.031254,11.132808,360
SHAPE02354,46.031178,11.13281,361
SHAPE02354,46.03088,11.13282,362
SHAPE02354,46.030483,11.132834,363
SHAPE02354,46.030396,11.132835,364
SHAPE02354,46.0301,11.132844,365
SHAPE02354,46.02987,11.13284,366
SHAPE02354,46.029675,11.132813,367
SHAPE02354,46.02945,11.132755,368
SHAPE02354,46.02908,11.132651,369
SHAPE02354,46.02857,11.132522,370
SHAPE02354,46.02776,11.132305,371
SHAPE02354,46.027515,11.132274,372
SHAPE02354,46.027332,11.132287,373
SHAPE02354,46.02718,11.132319,374
SHAPE02354,46.026913,11.132378,375
SHAPE02354,46.026596,11.132476,376
SHAPE02354,46.025684,11.13273,377
SHAPE02354,46.025482,11.132778,378
SHAPE02354,46.02526,11.132845,379
SHAPE02354,46.024986,11.132924,380
SHAPE02354,46.023727,11.133239,381
SHAPE02354,46.022266,11.133477,382
SHAPE02354,46.022167,11.133483,383
SHAPE02354,46.022034,11.133491,384
SHAPE02354,46.021793,11.133471,385
SHAPE02354,46.021664,11.13344,386
SHAPE02354,46.02153,11.133408,387
SHAPE02354,46.0212,11.133325,388
SHAPE02354,46.02051,11.133395,389
SHAPE02354,46.02036,11.133411,390
SHAPE02354,46.02017,11.133395,391
SHAPE02354,46.019897,11.133345,392
SHAPE02354,46.01979,11.133286,393
SHAPE02354,46.019176,11.132939,394
SHAPE02354,46.018703,11.132745,395
SHAPE02354,46.01826,11.132628,396
SHAPE02354,46.018024,11.132612,397
SHAPE02354,46.017727,11.132592,398
SHAPE02354,46.01761,11.132586,399
SHAPE02354,46.01761,11.132586,400
SHAPE02354,46.017376,11.132575,401
SHAPE02354,46.01729,11.132573,402
SHAPE02354,46.01707,11.13256,403
SHAPE02354,46.01562,11.1325,404
SHAPE02354,46.01549,11.132483,405
SHAPE02354,46.015354,11.132439,406
SHAPE02354,46.01514,11.132341,407
SHAPE02354,46.01494,11.13222,408
SHAPE02354,46.014755,11.132108,409
SHAPE02354,46.014366,11.131882,410
SHAPE02354,46.01422,11.131735,411
SHAPE02354,46.01414,11.131618,412
SHAPE02354,46.014107,11.13156,413
SHAPE02354,46.014095,11.13151,414
SHAPE02354,46.014072,11.131463,415
SHAPE02354,46.014038,11.131431,416
SHAPE02354,46.014,11.131415,417
SHAPE02354,46.01396,11.131419,418
SHAPE02354,46.013935,11.131433,419
SHAPE02354,46.013912,11.131457,420
SHAPE02354,46.013844,11.13147,421
SHAPE02354,46.013798,11.131475,422
SHAPE02354,46.01374,11.131465,423
SHAPE02354,46.013657,11.131433,424
SHAPE02354,46.01341,11.131308,425
SHAPE02354,46.013237,11.131208,426
SHAPE02354,46.01297,11.13105,427
SHAPE02354,46.012814,11.13096,428
SHAPE02354,46.012337,11.130689,429
SHAPE02354,46.012337,11.130689,430
SHAPE02354,46.012222,11.130623,431
SHAPE02354,46.011818,11.13037,432
SHAPE02354,46.01116,11.129972,433
SHAPE02354,46.01105,11.129885,434
SHAPE02354,46.010906,11.129746,435
SHAPE02354,46.010715,11.129544,436
SHAPE02354,46.01055,11.129359,437
SHAPE02354,46.010464,11.129257,438
SHAPE02354,46.010258,11.129012,439
SHAPE02354,46.010258,11.129012,440
SHAPE02354,46.01018,11.128924,441
SHAPE02354,46.00983,11.128531,442
SHAPE02354,46.009678,11.12836,443
SHAPE02354,46.009533,11.128204,444
SHAPE02354,46.00946,11.128134,445
SHAPE02354,46.009293,11.127981,446
SHAPE02354,46.009106,11.127823,447
SHAPE02354,46.009018,11.127744,448
SHAPE02354,46.009026,11.127722,449
SHAPE02354,46.00903,11.127696,450
SHAPE02354,46.009026,11.127666,451
SHAPE02354,46.009018,11.127642,452
SHAPE02354,46.009003,11.127623,453
SHAPE02354,46.00899,11.127609,454
SHAPE02354,46.008976,11.127603,455
SHAPE02354,46.009,11.12747,456
SHAPE02354,46.009068,11.127053,457
SHAPE02354,46.00924,11.126007,458
SHAPE02354,46.009308,11.125547,459
SHAPE02354,46.00932,11.125462,460
SHAPE02354,46.009335,11.125364,461
SHAPE02354,46.009365,11.125198,462
SHAPE02354,46.009377,11.125105,463
SHAPE02354,46.009426,11.124801,464
SHAPE02354,46.009438,11.12472,465
SHAPE02354,46.00947,11.124507,466
SHAPE02354,46.00959,11.123693,467
SHAPE02354,46.009594,11.123601,468
SHAPE02354,46.009594,11.123549,469
SHAPE02354,46.009598,11.122256,470
SHAPE02354,46.009598,11.12221,471
SHAPE02354,46.00961,11.121601,472
SHAPE02354,46.009617,11.120947,473
SHAPE02354,46.009605,11.120742,474
SHAPE02354,46.009552,11.120513,475
SHAPE02354,46.009464,11.120336,476
SHAPE02354,46.009346,11.120169,477
SHAPE02354,46.00929,11.120014,478
SHAPE02354,46.00924,11.119803,479
SHAPE02354,46.009224,11.119643,480
SHAPE02354,46.00925,11.119398,481
SHAPE02354,46.00927,11.119308,482
SHAPE02354,46.00927,11.119308,483
SHAPE02354,46.009354,11.118922,484
SHAPE02354,46.009464,11.118142,485
SHAPE02354,46.009598,11.117188,486
SHAPE02354,46.009705,11.116574,487
SHAPE02354,46.009766,11.116246,488
SHAPE02354,46.009842,11.11586,489
SHAPE02354,46.009975,11.115216,490
SHAPE02354,46.0101,11.114744,491
SHAPE02354,46.01062,11.113003,492
SHAPE02354,46.01092,11.112248,493
SHAPE02354,46.011612,11.1107,494
SHAPE02354,46.01171,11.110484,495
SHAPE02354,46.01179,11.110217,496
SHAPE02354,46.012005,11.108972,497
SHAPE02354,46.012314,11.107102,498
SHAPE02354,46.012363,11.106712,499
SHAPE02354,46.012363,11.106712,500
SHAPE02354,46.01237,11.106636,501
SHAPE02354,46.012394,11.106285,502
SHAPE02354,46.012383,11.106106,503
SHAPE02354,46.012405,11.105943,504
SHAPE02354,46.012424,11.105856,505
SHAPE02354,46.012543,11.105678,506
SHAPE02354,46.012592,11.105634,507
SHAPE02354,46.012608,11.105576,508
SHAPE02354,46.012634,11.105488,509
SHAPE02354,46.012623,11.105315,510
SHAPE02354,46.012535,11.105185,511
SHAPE02354,46.012466,11.105133,512
SHAPE02354,46.012302,11.105133,513
SHAPE02354,46.012234,11.105159,514
SHAPE02354,46.012146,11.105238,515
SHAPE02354,46.01207,11.105392,516
SHAPE02354,46.01203,11.105453,517
SHAPE02354,46.011883,11.105683,518
SHAPE02354,46.01171,11.105777,519
SHAPE02354,46.011494,11.105911,520
SHAPE02354,46.011223,11.106138,521
SHAPE02354,46.010914,11.106475,522
SHAPE02354,46.01019,11.107284,523
SHAPE02354,46.00973,11.107765,524
SHAPE02354,46.009464,11.107965,525
SHAPE02354,46.00926,11.108079,526
SHAPE02354,46.009037,11.108159,527
SHAPE02354,46.008892,11.108179,528
SHAPE02354,46.008633,11.108179,529
SHAPE02354,46.008453,11.108144,530
SHAPE02354,46.007835,11.107911,531
SHAPE02354,46.007835,11.107911,532
SHAPE02354,46.00678,11.107514,533
SHAPE02354,46.00662,11.107459,534
SHAPE02354,46.006413,11.107356,535
SHAPE02354,46.00585,11.107126,536
SHAPE02354,46.00362,11.106266,537
SHAPE02354,46.00291,11.105906,538
SHAPE02354,46.002644,11.105623,539
SHAPE02354,46.002216,11.105147,540
SHAPE02354,46.002117,11.105032,541
SHAPE02354,46.002033,11.104945,542
SHAPE02354,46.002033,11.104945,543
SHAPE02354,46.001766,11.104663,544
SHAPE02354,46.00139,11.104234,545
SHAPE02354,46.001232,11.104096,546
SHAPE02354,46.000862,11.103942,547
SHAPE02354,46.000374,11.103865,548
SHAPE02354,46.000175,11.103805,549
SHAPE02354,45.99994,11.103719,550
SHAPE02354,45.999706,11.103547,551
SHAPE02354,45.99942,11.103209,552
SHAPE02354,45.999187,11.102869,553
SHAPE02354,45.99869,11.10225,554
SHAPE02354,45.998386,11.101891,555
SHAPE02354,45.99813,11.101552,556
SHAPE02354,45.998062,11.10148,557
SHAPE02354,45.998062,11.10148,558
SHAPE02354,45.99797,11.10138,559
SHAPE02354,45.996506,11.10031,560
SHAPE02354,45.9963,11.100167,561
SHAPE02354,45.995407,11.099542,562
SHAPE02354,45.995197,11.099407,563
SHAPE02354,45.994762,11.099109,564
SHAPE02354,45.993423,11.098594,565
SHAPE02354,45.993023,11.098454,566
SHAPE02354,45.993023,11.098454,567
SHAPE02354,45.991405,11.09789,568
SHAPE02354,45.991295,11.09785,569
SHAPE02354,45.991295,11.09785,570
SHAPE02354,45.989086,11.097037,571
SHAPE02354,45.98773,11.096557,572
SHAPE02354,45.98755,11.096494,573
SHAPE02354,45.986984,11.096311,574
SHAPE02354,45.986633,11.096148,575
SHAPE02354,45.985874,11.095601,576
SHAPE02354,45.985794,11.095542,577
SHAPE02354,45.98546,11.095307,578
SHAPE02354,45.984806,11.094896,579
SHAPE02354,45.98448,11.094778,580
SHAPE02354,45.984325,11.09474,581
SHAPE02354,45.98423,11.094675,582
SHAPE02354,45.98416,11.094599,583
SHAPE02354,45.98413,11.094507,584
SHAPE02354,45.984077,11.094436,585
SHAPE02354,45.98399,11.094398,586
SHAPE02354,45.98384,11.094074,587
SHAPE02354,45.98337,11.093547,588
SHAPE02354,45.982815,11.092931,589
SHAPE02354,45.982605,11.093267,590
SHAPE02354,45.982452,11.093553,591
SHAPE02354,45.982452,11.093553,592
SHAPE02354,45.982605,11.093267,593
SHAPE02354,45.982815,11.092931,594
SHAPE02354,45.98249,11.092592,595
SHAPE02354,45.98201,11.092059,596
SHAPE02354,45.981583,11.091777,597
SHAPE02354,45.981186,11.091611,598
SHAPE02354,45.980732,11.091536,599
SHAPE02354,45.980515,11.0915,600
SHAPE02354,45.980194,11.09149,601
SHAPE02354,45.9801,11.091676,602
SHAPE02354,45.979946,11.092127,603
SHAPE02354,45.979897,11.092226,604
SHAPE02354,45.97976,11.092637,605
SHAPE02354,45.97972,11.093201,606
SHAPE02354,45.979702,11.093509,607
SHAPE02354,45.97969,11.093801,608
SHAPE02354,45.97969,11.093801,609
SHAPE02354,45.979702,11.093509,610
SHAPE02354,45.97972,11.093201,611
SHAPE02354,45.978714,11.093062,612
SHAPE02354,45.97862,11.093051,613
SHAPE02354,45.97833,11.093024,614
SHAPE02354,45.977634,11.092972,615
SHAPE02354,45.977406,11.092948,616
SHAPE02354,45.9772,11.092912,617
SHAPE02354,45.97692,11.092859,618
SHAPE02354,45.97684,11.092847,619
SHAPE02354,45.97688,11.092315,620
SHAPE02354,45.97692,11.09182,621
SHAPE02354,45.97692,11.09182,622
SHAPE02354,45.97694,11.091562,623
SHAPE02354,45.976955,11.091372,624
SHAPE02354,45.97694,11.091203,625
SHAPE02354,45.977005,11.091213,626
SHAPE02354,45.977074,11.091208,627
SHAPE02354,45.97711,11.090446,628
SHAPE02354,45.97712,11.090309,629
SHAPE02354,45.97712,11.090054,630
SHAPE02354,45.977116,11.089859,631
SHAPE02354,45.97713,11.089596,632
SHAPE02354,45.977165,11.089483,633
SHAPE02354,45.97706,11.089309,634
SHAPE02354,45.977016,11.089169,635
SHAPE02354,45.977077,11.088923,636
SHAPE02354,45.9771,11.08864,637
SHAPE02354,45.9771,11.088462,638
SHAPE02354,45.976982,11.088083,639
SHAPE02354,45.97687,11.087953,640
SHAPE02354,45.97695,11.087798,641
SHAPE02354,45.977062,11.08776,642
SHAPE02354,45.97714,11.0878,643
SHAPE02354,45.977272,11.087902,644
SHAPE02354,45.977318,11.088026,645
SHAPE02354,45.976997,11.087879,646
SHAPE02354,45.97672,11.087803,647
SHAPE02354,45.97641,11.087807,648
SHAPE02354,45.976246,11.087852,649
SHAPE02354,45.9761,11.087882,650
SHAPE02354,45.97599,11.087925,651
SHAPE02354,45.97566,11.087949,652
SHAPE02354,45.97552,11.087946,653
SHAPE02354,45.975357,11.087934,654
SHAPE02354,45.975227,11.08791,655
SHAPE02354,45.97511,11.087846,656
SHAPE02354,45.974983,11.087772,657
SHAPE02354,45.974808,11.087619,658
SHAPE02354,45.974777,11.08758,659
SHAPE02354,45.97466,11.087433,660
SHAPE02354,45.974575,11.087331,661
SHAPE02354,45.974365,11.087185,662
SHAPE02354,45.97417,11.087104,663
SHAPE02354,45.974037,11.086885,664
SHAPE02354,45.973957,11.086714,665
SHAPE02354,45.973877,11.086576,666
SHAPE02354,45.97378,11.086456,667
SHAPE02354,45.97368,11.08639,668
SHAPE02354,45.973583,11.086348,669
SHAPE02354,45.973465,11.086339,670
SHAPE02354,45.97332,11.086382,671
SHAPE02354,45.973213,11.086408,672
SHAPE02354,45.973045,11.086502,673
SHAPE02354,45.97288,11.086602,674
SHAPE02354,45.972553,11.086812,675
SHAPE02354,45.972214,11.086978,676
SHAPE02354,45.971725,11.087049,677
SHAPE02354,45.971428,11.087187,678
SHAPE02354,45.971127,11.087495,679
SHAPE02354,45.970997,11.087383,680
SHAPE02354,45.971012,11.087245,681
SHAPE02354,45.971058,11.087135,682
SHAPE02354,45.972027,11.086283,683
SHAPE02354,45.972702,11.085646,684
SHAPE02354,45.972767,11.08558,685
SHAPE02354,45.972885,11.08546,686
SHAPE02354,45.97306,11.085281,687
SHAPE02354,45.973194,11.085143,688
SHAPE02354,45.973194,11.085143,689
SHAPE02354,45.973335,11.084998,690
SHAPE02354,45.973656,11.084638,691
SHAPE02354,45.973923,11.084418,692
SHAPE02354,45.97433,11.084082,693
SHAPE02354,45.975105,11.083926,694
SHAPE02354,45.97538,11.083782,695
SHAPE02354,45.97565,11.083609,696
SHAPE02354,45.97571,11.083573,697
SHAPE02354,45.97571,11.083573,698
SHAPE02354,45.97595,11.083436,699
SHAPE02354,45.976273,11.08334,700
SHAPE02354,45.976574,11.0833,701
SHAPE02354,45.976765,11.083243,702
SHAPE02354,45.97693,11.083137,703
SHAPE02354,45.977016,11.083035,704
SHAPE02354,45.97707,11.082935,705
SHAPE02354,45.9771,11.082822,706
SHAPE02354,45.977066,11.082676,707
SHAPE02354,45.976936,11.082547,708
SHAPE02354,45.976665,11.082408,709
SHAPE02354,45.976337,11.082187,710
SHAPE02354,45.97584,11.081955,711
SHAPE02354,45.975693,11.081891,712
SHAPE02354,45.975563,11.081762,713
SHAPE02354,45.975483,11.081676,714
SHAPE02354,45.97533,11.081413,715
SHAPE02354,45.97525,11.08122,716
SHAPE02354,45.975166,11.080816,717
SHAPE02354,45.975193,11.080544,718
SHAPE02354,45.975334,11.080235,719
SHAPE02354,45.975513,11.079658,720
SHAPE02354,45.975513,11.079658,721
SHAPE02354,45.97556,11.079515,722
SHAPE02354,45.975826,11.078229,723
SHAPE02354,45.97585,11.077854,724
SHAPE02354,45.975697,11.077188,725
SHAPE02354,45.975513,11.07657,726
SHAPE02354,45.97538,11.07542,727
SHAPE02354,45.975395,11.074126,728
SHAPE02354,45.97542,11.07371,729
SHAPE02354,45.975475,11.072811,730
SHAPE02354,45.975204,11.071701,731
SHAPE02354,45.974907,11.070924,732
SHAPE02354,45.97482,11.070679,733
SHAPE02354,45.97468,11.069986,734
SHAPE02354,45.974598,11.069508,735
SHAPE02354,45.974617,11.069217,736
SHAPE02354,45.9747,11.068933,737
SHAPE02354,45.975,11.068461,738
SHAPE02354,45.975315,11.067923,739
SHAPE02354,45.975475,11.067761,740
SHAPE02354,45.975693,11.067639,741
SHAPE02354,45.975945,11.067613,742
SHAPE02354,45.976143,11.06767,743
SHAPE02354,45.976406,11.067945,744
SHAPE02354,45.976723,11.068564,745
SHAPE02354,45.97695,11.069029,746
SHAPE02354,45.977406,11.069462,747
SHAPE02354,45.977646,11.069825,748
SHAPE02354,45.977737,11.070125,749
SHAPE02354,45.9778,11.070523,750
SHAPE02354,45.97784,11.070823,751
SHAPE02354,45.977947,11.071081,752
SHAPE02354,45.978104,11.071264,753
SHAPE02354,45.978256,11.071374,754
SHAPE02354,45.97831,11.071399,755
SHAPE02354,45.978367,11.071245,756
SHAPE02354,45.978474,11.07091,757
SHAPE02354,45.978546,11.070726,758
SHAPE02354,45.9786,11.070618,759
SHAPE02354,45.97863,11.070554,760
SHAPE02354,45.978676,11.070511,761
SHAPE02354,45.978764,11.070476,762
SHAPE02354,45.978832,11.070469,763
SHAPE02354,45.978954,11.070505,764
SHAPE02354,45.97906,11.07055,765
SHAPE02354,45.97915,11.07056,766
SHAPE02354,45.97928,11.07067,767
SHAPE02354,45.97928,11.07067,768
SHAPE02354,45.97936,11.070737,769
SHAPE02354,45.97951,11.070964,770
SHAPE02354,45.97962,11.071247,771
SHAPE02354,45.979717,11.071767,772
SHAPE02354,45.979744,11.072064,773
SHAPE02354,45.97987,11.072218,774
SHAPE02354,45.97989,11.071815,775
SHAPE02354,45.979927,11.071368,776
SHAPE02354,45.980015,11.070941,777
SHAPE02354,45.980022,11.070713,778
SHAPE02354,45.980026,11.070626,779
SHAPE02354,45.97998,11.070311,780
SHAPE02354,45.97987,11.07004,781
SHAPE02354,45.97971,11.069731,782
SHAPE02354,45.979485,11.069584,783
SHAPE02354,45.979176,11.069466,784
SHAPE02354,45.97896,11.069195,785
SHAPE02354,45.9788,11.068911,786
SHAPE02354,45.978706,11.068697,787
SHAPE02354,45.97864,11.068452,788
SHAPE02354,45.978626,11.068213,789
SHAPE02354,45.97858,11.06795,790
SHAPE02354,45.97848,11.067719,791
SHAPE02354,45.978447,11.067746,792
SHAPE02354,45.978447,11.067746,793
SHAPE02354,45.97848,11.067719,794
SHAPE02354,45.97795,11.067117,795
SHAPE02354,45.97783,11.066841,796
SHAPE02354,45.977757,11.066586,797
SHAPE02354,45.977734,11.066141,798
SHAPE02354,45.977783,11.065684,799
SHAPE02354,45.9778,11.065232,800
SHAPE02354,45.9779,11.064853,801
SHAPE02354,45.977947,11.064824,802
SHAPE02354,45.97796,11.064828,803
SHAPE02354,45.97796,11.064828,804
SHAPE02354,45.978004,11.064843,805
SHAPE02354,45.97803,11.064971,806
SHAPE02354,45.977932,11.065432,807
SHAPE02354,45.97796,11.065809,808
SHAPE02354,45.97798,11.065917,809
SHAPE02354,45.978096,11.06603,810
SHAPE02354,45.978313,11.066145,811
SHAPE02354,45.978313,11.066145,812
SHAPE02354,45.978333,11.066154,813
SHAPE02354,45.978687,11.066165,814
SHAPE02354,45.978806,11.06623,815
SHAPE02354,45.979134,11.06641,816
SHAPE02354,45.979244,11.066471,817
SHAPE02354,45.97981,11.066828,818
SHAPE02354,45.98007,11.067122,819
SHAPE02354,45.980217,11.067592,820
SHAPE02354,45.980373,11.067867,821
SHAPE02354,45.980686,11.068199,822
SHAPE02354,45.980717,11.068233,823
SHAPE02354,45.98108,11.06862,824
SHAPE02354,45.98108,11.06862,825
SHAPE02354,45.981556,11.069107,826
SHAPE02354,45.98177,11.069287,827
SHAPE02354,45.98186,11.069333,828
SHAPE02354,45.98224,11.069453,829
SHAPE02354,45.98244,11.069554,830
SHAPE02354,45.983494,11.070714,831
SHAPE02354,45.983723,11.071081,832
SHAPE02354,45.98388,11.071505,833
SHAPE02354,45.98406,11.072185,834
SHAPE02354,45.984077,11.07231,835
SHAPE02354,45.984158,11.072777,836
SHAPE02354,45.984196,11.072963,837
SHAPE02354,45.984295,11.073049,838
SHAPE02354,45.984406,11.072988,839
SHAPE02354,45.984444,11.072869,840
SHAPE02354,45.984425,11.072703,841
SHAPE02354,45.984352,11.072452,842
SHAPE02354,45.98433,11.072317,843
SHAPE02354,45.984352,11.072223,844
SHAPE02354,45.984436,11.07217,845
SHAPE02354,45.98447,11.07218,846
SHAPE02354,45.98447,11.07218,847
SHAPE02354,45.984512,11.072191,848
SHAPE02354,45.98455,11.072287,849
SHAPE02354,45.984592,11.072628,850
SHAPE02354,45.984676,11.073205,851
SHAPE02354,45.98468,11.073283,852
SHAPE02354,45.984676,11.07338,853
SHAPE02354,45.98466,11.073472,854
SHAPE02354,45.98462,11.073557,855
SHAPE02354,45.984276,11.073936,856
SHAPE02354,45.98411,11.074112,857
SHAPE02354,45.983913,11.074768,858
SHAPE02354,45.98369,11.075218,859
SHAPE02354,45.98327,11.0756,860
SHAPE02354,45.98327,11.0756,861
SHAPE02354,45.983227,11.075636,862
SHAPE02354,45.982758,11.075953,863
SHAPE02354,45.98253,11.07604,864
SHAPE02354,45.982307,11.07622,865
SHAPE02354,45.981945,11.076536,866
SHAPE02354,45.98182,11.076755,867
SHAPE02354,45.981743,11.076983,868
SHAPE02354,45.981735,11.07734,869
SHAPE02354,45.981796,11.077718,870
SHAPE02354,45.981915,11.077973,871
SHAPE02354,45.98208,11.078186,872
SHAPE02354,45.98224,11.078318,873
SHAPE02354,45.982655,11.078405,874
SHAPE02354,45.98284,11.078554,875
SHAPE02354,45.983006,11.078798,876
SHAPE02354,45.98314,11.079062,877
SHAPE02354,45.983227,11.079406,878
SHAPE02354,45.983334,11.07951,879
SHAPE02354,45.983547,11.079485,880
SHAPE02354,45.98394,11.079512,881
SHAPE02354,45.98432,11.079701,882
SHAPE02354,45.984512,11.079768,883
SHAPE02354,45.984673,11.07997,884
SHAPE02354,45.984955,11.080419,885
SHAPE02354,45.985355,11.08089,886
SHAPE02354,45.986435,11.081913,887
SHAPE02354,45.986816,11.082193,888
SHAPE02354,45.988216,11.083123,889
SHAPE02354,45.98895,11.083266,890
SHAPE02354,45.989063,11.083285,891
SHAPE02354,45.98915,11.083305,892
SHAPE02354,45.989555,11.083367,893
SHAPE02354,45.99005,11.083491,894
SHAPE02354,45.99005,11.083491,895
SHAPE02354,45.99018,11.083524,896
SHAPE02354,45.99058,11.083623,897
SHAPE02354,45.991505,11.084065,898
SHAPE02354,45.992996,11.084569,899
SHAPE02354,45.994057,11.084853,900
SHAPE02354,45.995087,11.085182,901
SHAPE02354,45.997143,11.085755,902
SHAPE02354,45.997734,11.085784,903
SHAPE02354,45.998306,11.085773,904
SHAPE02354,45.9986,11.085773,905
SHAPE02354,45.99883,11.085774,906
SHAPE02354,45.999218,11.085798,907
SHAPE02354,45.9996,11.085772,908
SHAPE02354,45.99966,11.085767,909
SHAPE02354,45.99966,11.085767,910
SHAPE02354,46.000053,11.085738,911
SHAPE02354,46.000237,11.085774,912
SHAPE02354,46.000175,11.085558,913
SHAPE02354,46.000065,11.085469,914
SHAPE02354,45.999947,11.085503,915
SHAPE02354,45.999836,11.085574,916
SHAPE02354,45.99966,11.085614,917
SHAPE02354,45.99934,11.085581,918
SHAPE02354,45.998756,11.085519,919
SHAPE02354,45.9985,11.085457,920
SHAPE02354,45.998207,11.085356,921
SHAPE02354,45.997757,11.085299,922
SHAPE02354,45.99742,11.0852,923
SHAPE02354,45.99674,11.084945,924
SHAPE02354,45.995964,11.08461,925
SHAPE02354,45.995564,11.084413,926
SHAPE02354,45.995285,11.084302,927
SHAPE02354,45.995026,11.084129,928
SHAPE02354,45.994102,11.083553,929
SHAPE02354,45.99373,11.083317,930
SHAPE02354,45.993233,11.083135,931
SHAPE02354,45.992733,11.082984,932
SHAPE02354,45.9925,11.08278,933
SHAPE02354,45.99195,11.082156,934
SHAPE02354,45.991596,11.081807,935
SHAPE02354,45.99136,11.081603,936
SHAPE02354,45.99117,11.081339,937
SHAPE02354,45.99109,11.081194,938
SHAPE02354,45.99107,11.08113,939
SHAPE02354,45.99103,11.081019,940
SHAPE02354,45.991013,11.08093,941
SHAPE02354,45.991005,11.080836,942
SHAPE02354,45.991077,11.080729,943
SHAPE02354,45.991077,11.080729,944
SHAPE02354,45.991005,11.080836,945
SHAPE02354,45.991013,11.08093,946
SHAPE02354,45.99103,11.081019,947
SHAPE02354,45.99107,11.08113,948
SHAPE02354,45.99109,11.081194,949
SHAPE02354,45.99117,11.081339,950
SHAPE02354,45.99136,11.081603,951
SHAPE02354,45.991596,11.081807,952
SHAPE02354,45.99195,11.082156,953
SHAPE02354,45.9925,11.08278,954
SHAPE02354,45.992733,11.082984,955
SHAPE02354,45.993233,11.083135,956
SHAPE02354,45.99373,11.083317,957
SHAPE02354,45.994102,11.083553,958
SHAPE02354,45.995026,11.084129,959
SHAPE02354,45.995285,11.084302,960
SHAPE02354,45.995564,11.084413,961
SHAPE02354,45.995964,11.08461,962
SHAPE02354,45.99674,11.084945,963
SHAPE02354,45.99742,11.0852,964
SHAPE02354,45.997757,11.085299,965
SHAPE02354,45.998207,11.085356,966
SHAPE02354,45.9985,11.085457,967
SHAPE02354,45.998756,11.085519,968
SHAPE02354,45.99934,11.085581,969
SHAPE02354,45.99966,11.085614,970
SHAPE02354,45.999836,11.085574,971
SHAPE02354,45.999947,11.085503,972
SHAPE02354,46.000065,11.085469,973
SHAPE02354,46.000175,11.085558,974
SHAPE02354,46.000237,11.085774,975
SHAPE02354,46.00069,11.085924,976
SHAPE02354,46.000885,11.086007,977
SHAPE02354,46.001007,11.086008,978
SHAPE02354,46.001095,11.086008,979
SHAPE02354,46.00125,11.085907,980
SHAPE02354,46.001377,11.085825,981
SHAPE02354,46.001377,11.085825,982
SHAPE02354,46.0014,11.085811,983
SHAPE02354,46.001465,11.085769,984
SHAPE02354,46.001904,11.085508,985
SHAPE02354,46.002026,11.085435,986
SHAPE02354,46.00224,11.085472,987
SHAPE02354,46.00261,11.085575,988
SHAPE02354,46.002735,11.085595,989
SHAPE02354,46.00291,11.085696,990
SHAPE02354,46.002968,11.08573,991
SHAPE02354,46.00318,11.085953,992
SHAPE02354,46.003376,11.086148,993
SHAPE02354,46.003536,11.086179,994
SHAPE02354,46.003735,11.086108,995
SHAPE02354,46.003956,11.086057,996
SHAPE02354,46.004086,11.086034,997
SHAPE02354,46.00419,11.086053,998
SHAPE02354,46.004383,11.086088,999
SHAPE02354,46.004494,11.086046,1000
SHAPE02354,46.004784,11.085929,1001
SHAPE02354,46.00484,11.085862,1002
SHAPE02354,46.00484,11.085862,1003
SHAPE02354,46.00504,11.085624,1004
SHAPE02354,46.00522,11.085407,1005
SHAPE02354,46.005466,11.0851,1006
SHAPE02354,46.005535,11.084922,1007
SHAPE02354,46.00554,11.084846,1008
SHAPE02354,46.005554,11.084345,1009
SHAPE02354,46.00557,11.08304,1010
SHAPE02354,46.004627,11.079716,1011
SHAPE02354,46.004433,11.078567,1012
SHAPE02354,46.004345,11.07739,1013
SHAPE02354,46.00437,11.076765,1014
SHAPE02354,46.00452,11.075958,1015
SHAPE02354,46.004787,11.075151,1016
SHAPE02354,46.00528,11.074418,1017
SHAPE02354,46.005676,11.073321,1018
SHAPE02354,46.005695,11.073268,1019
SHAPE02354,46.005737,11.072953,1020
SHAPE02354,46.00589,11.072094,1021
SHAPE02354,46.006058,11.071969,1022
SHAPE02354,46.0062,11.072017,1023
SHAPE02354,46.006325,11.072257,1024
SHAPE02354,46.006466,11.072761,1025
SHAPE02354,46.00674,11.073331,1026
SHAPE02354,46.007023,11.073873,1027
SHAPE02354,46.007225,11.074057,1028
SHAPE02354,46.00733,11.074325,1029
SHAPE02354,46.00728,11.074884,1030
SHAPE02354,46.007225,11.075214,1031
SHAPE02354,46.007286,11.075562,1032
SHAPE02354,46.007317,11.075901,1033
SHAPE02354,46.007496,11.076385,1034
SHAPE02354,46.00763,11.07662,1035
SHAPE02354,46.00795,11.076883,1036
SHAPE02354,46.008232,11.077013,1037
SHAPE02354,46.0085,11.076957,1038
SHAPE02354,46.00873,11.077073,1039
SHAPE02354,46.00892,11.077289,1040
SHAPE02354,46.009106,11.077623,1041
SHAPE02354,46.00929,11.077759,1042
SHAPE02354,46.01044,11.077996,1043
SHAPE02354,46.01203,11.078609,1044
SHAPE02354,46.012363,11.078788,1045
SHAPE02354,46.012363,11.078788,1046
SHAPE02354,46.012398,11.078806,1047
SHAPE02354,46.01261,11.07892,1048
SHAPE02354,46.012733,11.07906,1049
SHAPE02354,46.012814,11.079235,1050
SHAPE02354,46.0129,11.079586,1051
SHAPE02354,46.013042,11.079863,1052
SHAPE02354,46.013165,11.080269,1053
SHAPE02354,46.013206,11.080581,1054
SHAPE02354,46.01329,11.080897,1055
SHAPE02354,46.013336,11.081255,1056
SHAPE02354,46.01336,11.081593,1057
SHAPE02354,46.01335,11.082078,1058
SHAPE02354,46.01332,11.082937,1059
SHAPE02354,46.013405,11.083366,1060
SHAPE02354,46.01345,11.083506,1061
SHAPE02354,46.013515,11.083554,1062
SHAPE02355,46.036537,10.728262,1
SHAPE02355,46.036438,10.728287,2
SHAPE02355,46.036198,10.728349,3
SHAPE02355,46.035866,10.728433,4
SHAPE02355,46.035667,10.728483,5
SHAPE02355,46.03524,10.728539,6
SHAPE02355,46.035164,10.728531,7
SHAPE02355,46.035133,10.7287,8
SHAPE02355,46.035145,10.728783,9
SHAPE02355,46.034832,10.72869,10
SHAPE02355,46.034832,10.72869,11
SHAPE02355,46.034714,10.728656,12
SHAPE02355,46.034515,10.728617,13
SHAPE02355,46.034485,10.728611,14
SHAPE02355,46.034462,10.728562,15
SHAPE02355,46.03444,10.728482,16
SHAPE02355,46.034462,10.728255,17
SHAPE02355,46.034477,10.728189,18
SHAPE02355,46.034576,10.727667,19
SHAPE02355,46.03441,10.727432,20
SHAPE02355,46.034252,10.72716,21
SHAPE02355,46.033943,10.726696,22
SHAPE02355,46.033913,10.726642,23
SHAPE02355,46.033768,10.726415,24
SHAPE02355,46.033737,10.726371,25
SHAPE02355,46.03359,10.726171,26
SHAPE02355,46.033543,10.726123,27
SHAPE02355,46.033443,10.726018,28
SHAPE02355,46.03326,10.725829,29
SHAPE02355,46.03326,10.725829,30
SHAPE02355,46.03315,10.725717,31
SHAPE02355,46.03306,10.72562,32
SHAPE02355,46.032997,10.725557,33
SHAPE02355,46.03281,10.726017,34
SHAPE02355,46.03265,10.726451,35
SHAPE02355,46.03257,10.726634,36
SHAPE02355,46.032547,10.72669,37
SHAPE02355,46.03254,10.726706,38
SHAPE02355,46.032497,10.726804,39
SHAPE02355,46.032475,10.726786,40
SHAPE02355,46.032448,10.726779,41
SHAPE02355,46.032417,10.726789,42
SHAPE02355,46.03239,10.726815,43
SHAPE02355,46.032375,10.726859,44
SHAPE02355,46.03237,10.726905,45
SHAPE02355,46.032375,10.72693,46
SHAPE02355,46.032387,10.726959,47
SHAPE02355,46.032406,10.726986,48
SHAPE02355,46.032265,10.727284,49
SHAPE02355,46.032234,10.727359,50
SHAPE02355,46.032177,10.727522,51
SHAPE02355,46.03216,10.72771,52
SHAPE02355,46.03218,10.727922,53
SHAPE02355,46.032215,10.728072,54
SHAPE02355,46.032265,10.728209,55
SHAPE02355,46.032333,10.728329,56
SHAPE02355,46.03239,10.728411,57
SHAPE02355,46.032486,10.728501,58
SHAPE02355,46.032604,10.728572,59
SHAPE02355,46.033134,10.728819,60
SHAPE02355,46.03351,10.729127,61
SHAPE02355,46.03394,10.72959,62
SHAPE02355,46.034096,10.729766,63
SHAPE02355,46.034958,10.730827,64
SHAPE02355,46.035053,10.730993,65
SHAPE02355,46.035137,10.731243,66
SHAPE02355,46.035183,10.731562,67
SHAPE02355,46.035168,10.731786,68
SHAPE02355,46.03514,10.732013,69
SHAPE02355,46.035046,10.732228,70
SHAPE02355,46.034832,10.732549,71
SHAPE02355,46.034546,10.732916,72
SHAPE02355,46.03451,10.732959,73
SHAPE02355,46.03434,10.733181,74
SHAPE02355,46.03431,10.733223,75
SHAPE02355,46.034275,10.733269,76
SHAPE02355,46.034275,10.733269,77
SHAPE02355,46.03407,10.733537,78
SHAPE02355,46.03394,10.733705,79
SHAPE02355,46.033794,10.733893,80
SHAPE02355,46.033733,10.734062,81
SHAPE02355,46.033714,10.734121,82
SHAPE02355,46.0337,10.734216,83
SHAPE02355,46.033695,10.734385,84
SHAPE02355,46.033737,10.734616,85
SHAPE02355,46.033802,10.734834,86
SHAPE02355,46.03383,10.734938,87
SHAPE02355,46.033897,10.73519,88
SHAPE02355,46.033936,10.735328,89
SHAPE02355,46.03398,10.735434,90
SHAPE02355,46.03405,10.735563,91
SHAPE02355,46.03405,10.735563,92
SHAPE02355,46.03477,10.736945,93
SHAPE02355,46.034958,10.737137,94
SHAPE02355,46.03621,10.738002,95
SHAPE02355,46.036423,10.738183,96
SHAPE02355,46.036526,10.738329,97
SHAPE02355,46.0366,10.738479,98
SHAPE02355,46.036724,10.738802,99
SHAPE02355,46.03694,10.739437,100
SHAPE02355,46.038506,10.74375,101
SHAPE02355,46.038467,10.743929,102
SHAPE02355,46.0384,10.744025,103
SHAPE02355,46.038376,10.744058,104
SHAPE02355,46.038227,10.744133,105
SHAPE02355,46.038136,10.744172,106
SHAPE02355,46.037655,10.744072,107
SHAPE02355,46.03743,10.744064,108
SHAPE02355,46.037277,10.744083,109
SHAPE02355,46.03697,10.744161,110
SHAPE02355,46.03686,10.744166,111
SHAPE02355,46.03668,10.744118,112
SHAPE02355,46.036453,10.744,113
SHAPE02355,46.036278,10.743907,114
SHAPE02355,46.036213,10.743891,115
SHAPE02355,46.03614,10.7439,116
SHAPE02355,46.03608,10.743949,117
SHAPE02355,46.036053,10.744011,118
SHAPE02355,46.03603,10.744081,119
SHAPE02355,46.036026,10.744143,120
SHAPE02355,46.036037,10.744195,121
SHAPE02355,46.03608,10.744308,122
SHAPE02355,46.036243,10.744512,123
SHAPE02355,46.03647,10.744784,124
SHAPE02355,46.03663,10.74509,125
SHAPE02355,46.03668,10.745199,126
SHAPE02355,46.036686,10.745305,127
SHAPE02355,46.03668,10.745384,128
SHAPE02355,46.03665,10.745471,129
SHAPE02355,46.036564,10.74555,130
SHAPE02355,46.036465,10.745577,131
SHAPE02355,46.035572,10.745706,132
SHAPE02355,46.035416,10.745691,133
SHAPE02355,46.035324,10.745643,134
SHAPE02355,46.035084,10.745451,135
SHAPE02355,46.03498,10.745369,136
SHAPE02355,46.03485,10.745293,137
SHAPE02355,46.034714,10.745279,138
SHAPE02355,46.03462,10.745325,139
SHAPE02355,46.03456,10.745408,140
SHAPE02355,46.03451,10.745498,141
SHAPE02355,46.034485,10.745592,142
SHAPE02355,46.034454,10.745712,143
SHAPE02355,46.034454,10.74585,144
SHAPE02355,46.034466,10.745912,145
SHAPE02355,46.034508,10.746098,146
SHAPE02355,46.03452,10.746191,147
SHAPE02355,46.034515,10.746249,148
SHAPE02355,46.034515,10.746295,149
SHAPE02355,46.0345,10.746367,150
SHAPE02355,46.034435,10.746561,151
SHAPE02355,46.03418,10.747123,152
SHAPE02355,46.034138,10.747197,153
SHAPE02355,46.034092,10.747242,154
SHAPE02355,46.034092,10.747242,155
SHAPE02355,46.033974,10.747314,156
SHAPE02355,46.033993,10.746735,157
SHAPE02355,46.03399,10.746636,158
SHAPE02355,46.03399,10.746573,159
SHAPE02355,46.03396,10.746395,160
SHAPE02355,46.03386,10.746113,161
SHAPE02355,46.033745,10.745793,162
SHAPE02355,46.033627,10.745536,163
SHAPE02355,46.033577,10.745424,164
SHAPE02355,46.033386,10.74493,165
SHAPE02355,46.03259,10.742834,166
SHAPE02355,46.03248,10.742547,167
SHAPE02355,46.03247,10.742527,168
SHAPE02355,46.03183,10.741078,169
SHAPE02355,46.031654,10.740705,170
SHAPE02355,46.031578,10.740432,171
SHAPE02355,46.031437,10.739815,172
SHAPE02355,46.0314,10.739651,173
SHAPE02355,46.03138,10.739567,174
SHAPE02355,46.031174,10.738693,175
SHAPE02355,46.03117,10.738591,176
SHAPE02355,46.031166,10.738536,177
SHAPE02355,46.0312,10.73848,178
SHAPE02355,46.03156,10.738254,179
SHAPE02355,46.031704,10.738163,180
SHAPE02355,46.031868,10.73806,181
SHAPE02355,46.031963,10.737998,182
SHAPE02355,46.03199,10.737983,183
SHAPE02355,46.03245,10.737685,184
SHAPE02355,46.032593,10.737593,185
SHAPE02355,46.032593,10.737593,186
SHAPE02355,46.03274,10.737497,187
SHAPE02355,46.032764,10.737546,188
SHAPE02355,46.03287,10.737813,189
SHAPE02355,46.03317,10.738122,190
SHAPE02355,46.033318,10.738215,191
SHAPE02355,46.033485,10.738281,192
SHAPE02355,46.03384,10.738355,193
SHAPE02355,46.033962,10.738338,194
SHAPE02355,46.03406,10.738287,195
SHAPE02355,46.034477,10.737754,196
SHAPE02355,46.03455,10.737671,197
SHAPE02355,46.034595,10.737632,198
SHAPE02355,46.03463,10.737626,199
SHAPE02355,46.03495,10.737722,200
SHAPE02355,46.03499,10.737716,201
SHAPE02355,46.035023,10.737686,202
SHAPE02355,46.03524,10.737761,203
SHAPE02355,46.03532,10.737814,204
SHAPE02355,46.035465,10.737928,205
SHAPE02355,46.035816,10.738097,206
SHAPE02355,46.03592,10.738173,207
SHAPE02355,46.035995,10.738265,208
SHAPE02355,46.036045,10.73834,209
SHAPE02355,46.03608,10.738388,210
SHAPE02355,46.036114,10.738454,211
SHAPE02355,46.03614,10.738553,212
SHAPE02355,46.036175,10.738681,213
SHAPE02355,46.036213,10.738809,214
SHAPE02355,46.036243,10.738914,215
SHAPE02355,46.03627,10.738975,216
SHAPE02355,46.03631,10.739035,217
SHAPE02355,46.03636,10.739071,218
SHAPE02355,46.03641,10.739103,219
SHAPE02355,46.03648,10.739155,220
SHAPE02355,46.036667,10.739267,221
SHAPE02355,46.036686,10.739279,222
SHAPE02355,46.03694,10.739437,223
SHAPE02355,46.038506,10.74375,224
SHAPE02355,46.038467,10.743929,225
SHAPE02355,46.0384,10.744025,226
SHAPE02355,46.038376,10.744058,227
SHAPE02355,46.038227,10.744133,228
SHAPE02355,46.038136,10.744172,229
SHAPE02355,46.038364,10.744164,230
SHAPE02355,46.03851,10.74418,231
SHAPE02355,46.03851,10.74418,232
SHAPE02355,46.03855,10.744184,233
SHAPE02355,46.03868,10.744247,234
SHAPE02355,46.039555,10.746697,235
SHAPE02355,46.03971,10.747132,236
SHAPE02355,46.03983,10.747473,237
SHAPE02355,46.04,10.747972,238
SHAPE02355,46.04014,10.748345,239
SHAPE02355,46.040157,10.748392,240
SHAPE02355,46.040222,10.748574,241
SHAPE02355,46.040222,10.748574,242
SHAPE02355,46.04043,10.749158,243
SHAPE02355,46.040627,10.749713,244
SHAPE02355,46.040726,10.749995,245
SHAPE02355,46.04082,10.750263,246
SHAPE02355,46.040848,10.750466,247
SHAPE02355,46.04086,10.750731,248
SHAPE02355,46.040863,10.750785,249
SHAPE02355,46.040874,10.750835,250
SHAPE02355,46.040897,10.750879,251
SHAPE02355,46.040924,10.750913,252
SHAPE02355,46.04103,10.751038,253
SHAPE02355,46.041218,10.75134,254
SHAPE02355,46.04203,10.75364,255
SHAPE02355,46.04203,10.75364,256
SHAPE02355,46.042065,10.753734,257
SHAPE02355,46.042133,10.753922,258
SHAPE02355,46.042446,10.754817,259
SHAPE02355,46.042534,10.755056,260
SHAPE02355,46.04279,10.755754,261
SHAPE02355,46.04283,10.755907,262
SHAPE02355,46.042862,10.756071,263
SHAPE02355,46.042885,10.756241,264
SHAPE02355,46.0429,10.75643,265
SHAPE02355,46.042904,10.756618,266
SHAPE02355,46.042896,10.756746,267
SHAPE02355,46.042885,10.756874,268
SHAPE02355,46.04287,10.756998,269
SHAPE02355,46.042843,10.757135,270
SHAPE02355,46.04262,10.758028,271
SHAPE02355,46.04256,10.758285,272
SHAPE02355,46.042492,10.75853,273
SHAPE02355,46.04244,10.758689,274
SHAPE02355,46.042046,10.759728,275
SHAPE02355,46.04193,10.760029,276
SHAPE02355,46.041748,10.760594,277
SHAPE02355,46.04173,10.760707,278
SHAPE02355,46.041714,10.760827,279
SHAPE02355,46.041714,10.761145,280
SHAPE02355,46.04172,10.761287,281
SHAPE02355,46.04174,10.761433,282
SHAPE02355,46.04184,10.761885,283
SHAPE02355,46.042095,10.762815,284
SHAPE02355,46.042255,10.763412,285
SHAPE02355,46.04237,10.763857,286
SHAPE02355,46.042377,10.763883,287
SHAPE02355,46.04242,10.764037,288
SHAPE02355,46.042446,10.764141,289
SHAPE02355,46.04249,10.764299,290
SHAPE02355,46.042534,10.7645,291
SHAPE02355,46.04257,10.764727,292
SHAPE02355,46.04258,10.764928,293
SHAPE02355,46.04257,10.765387,294
SHAPE02355,46.04257,10.765416,295
SHAPE02355,46.04257,10.765503,296
SHAPE02355,46.04256,10.765755,297
SHAPE02355,46.04255,10.766227,298
SHAPE02355,46.04255,10.766227,299
SHAPE02355,46.042545,10.766306,300
SHAPE02355,46.04254,10.766356,301
SHAPE02355,46.042538,10.766474,302
SHAPE02355,46.04254,10.766538,303
SHAPE02355,46.04255,10.766661,304
SHAPE02355,46.04264,10.767275,305
SHAPE02355,46.042656,10.767392,306
SHAPE02355,46.04267,10.767497,307
SHAPE02355,46.04276,10.768078,308
SHAPE02355,46.04287,10.768888,309
SHAPE02355,46.0429,10.769092,310
SHAPE02355,46.042927,10.769277,311
SHAPE02355,46.042965,10.769562,312
SHAPE02355,46.043026,10.76997,313
SHAPE02355,46.043068,10.770261,314
SHAPE02355,46.043133,10.770686,315
SHAPE02355,46.043167,10.770908,316
SHAPE02355,46.043224,10.771227,317
SHAPE02355,46.043335,10.771979,318
SHAPE02355,46.043373,10.772478,319
SHAPE02355,46.04346,10.773384,320
SHAPE02355,46.04354,10.773993,321
SHAPE02355,46.04361,10.774302,322
SHAPE02355,46.043705,10.774599,323
SHAPE02355,46.0439,10.77508,324
SHAPE02355,46.044136,10.775581,325
SHAPE02355,46.04427,10.775831,326
SHAPE02355,46.04463,10.776383,327
SHAPE02355,46.044773,10.776648,328
SHAPE02355,46.044807,10.776728,329
SHAPE02355,46.045414,10.778047,330
SHAPE02355,46.045513,10.778192,331
SHAPE02355,46.04564,10.77834,332
SHAPE02355,46.04607,10.778723,333
SHAPE02355,46.04614,10.778808,334
SHAPE02355,46.046196,10.778904,335
SHAPE02355,46.046295,10.779104,336
SHAPE02355,46.047062,10.781172,337
SHAPE02355,46.047146,10.781319,338
SHAPE02355,46.047516,10.7818,339
SHAPE02355,46.04761,10.781941,340
SHAPE02355,46.047707,10.782104,341
SHAPE02355,46.047783,10.782281,342
SHAPE02355,46.047855,10.782519,343
SHAPE02355,46.04796,10.783042,344
SHAPE02355,46.048016,10.783297,345
SHAPE02355,46.04808,10.783484,346
SHAPE02355,46.048153,10.783629,347
SHAPE02355,46.048244,10.783752,348
SHAPE02355,46.04873,10.784241,349
SHAPE02355,46.048805,10.784332,350
SHAPE02355,46.04911,10.784775,351
SHAPE02355,46.04955,10.785362,352
SHAPE02355,46.04962,10.785482,353
SHAPE02355,46.04999,10.786214,354
SHAPE02355,46.05008,10.786089,355
SHAPE02355,46.050426,10.785583,356
SHAPE02355,46.050537,10.785429,357
SHAPE02355,46.050564,10.78539,358
SHAPE02355,46.050564,10.78539,359
SHAPE02355,46.050785,10.785067,360
SHAPE02355,46.050926,10.784708,361
SHAPE02355,46.051014,10.784258,362
SHAPE02355,46.051025,10.782681,363
SHAPE02355,46.051037,10.781311,364
SHAPE02355,46.051037,10.781311,365
SHAPE02355,46.051033,10.781156,366
SHAPE02355,46.051037,10.781073,367
SHAPE02355,46.051044,10.780907,368
SHAPE02355,46.051033,10.780796,369
SHAPE02355,46.050987,10.780653,370
SHAPE02355,46.050964,10.780467,371
SHAPE02355,46.050972,10.78024,372
SHAPE02355,46.051064,10.779715,373
SHAPE02355,46.05118,10.779101,374
SHAPE02355,46.05122,10.77874,375
SHAPE02355,46.0512,10.778521,376
SHAPE02355,46.05118,10.778198,377
SHAPE02355,46.051178,10.778171,378
SHAPE02355,46.0511,10.777774,379
SHAPE02355,46.051018,10.777396,380
SHAPE02355,46.050964,10.777176,381
SHAPE02355,46.05096,10.776981,382
SHAPE02355,46.050964,10.776457,383
SHAPE02355,46.05096,10.776267,384
SHAPE02355,46.05096,10.776267,385
SHAPE02355,46.050953,10.776076,386
SHAPE02355,46.050865,10.775081,387
SHAPE02355,46.050854,10.774961,388
SHAPE02355,46.050865,10.774656,389
SHAPE02355,46.050854,10.774419,390
SHAPE02355,46.050785,10.774164,391
SHAPE02355,46.050694,10.773926,392
SHAPE02355,46.050495,10.773551,393
SHAPE02355,46.05038,10.773293,394
SHAPE02355,46.050247,10.773074,395
SHAPE02355,46.05013,10.772752,396
SHAPE02355,46.050014,10.772456,397
SHAPE02355,46.049984,10.772292,398
SHAPE02355,46.049892,10.771724,399
SHAPE02355,46.049824,10.771466,400
SHAPE02355,46.049664,10.771251,401
SHAPE02355,46.04966,10.771199,402
SHAPE02355,46.04966,10.771152,403
SHAPE02355,46.049686,10.771014,404
SHAPE02355,46.049713,10.771042,405
SHAPE02355,46.04978,10.771046,406
SHAPE02355,46.049843,10.770994,407
SHAPE02355,46.049877,10.770878,408
SHAPE02355,46.049866,10.770802,409
SHAPE02355,46.04986,10.77077,410
SHAPE02355,46.0498,10.7707,411
SHAPE02355,46.049232,10.769148,412
SHAPE02355,46.04892,10.768154,413
SHAPE02355,46.04874,10.767475,414
SHAPE02355,46.048683,10.766987,415
SHAPE02355,46.048645,10.766594,416
SHAPE02355,46.048534,10.766261,417
SHAPE02355,46.048016,10.765479,418
SHAPE02355,46.04796,10.765235,419
SHAPE02355,46.047947,10.764906,420
SHAPE02355,46.047905,10.764768,421
SHAPE02355,46.04788,10.764689,422
SHAPE02355,46.04778,10.764527,423
SHAPE02355,46.04778,10.764527,424
SHAPE02355,46.04683,10.762948,425
SHAPE02355,46.04675,10.762815,426
SHAPE02355,46.046642,10.762638,427
SHAPE02355,46.046597,10.76245,428
SHAPE02355,46.046577,10.762266,429
SHAPE02355,46.046555,10.761962,430
SHAPE02355,46.04655,10.761801,431
SHAPE02355,46.04655,10.761732,432
SHAPE02355,46.04656,10.761554,433
SHAPE02355,46.046555,10.761239,434
SHAPE02355,46.04653,10.761097,435
SHAPE02355,46.0465,10.760935,436
SHAPE02355,46.04644,10.760591,437
SHAPE02355,46.04637,10.760173,438
SHAPE02355,46.04637,10.760128,439
SHAPE02355,46.04636,10.759805,440
SHAPE02355,46.04632,10.759348,441
SHAPE02355,46.046295,10.759088,442
SHAPE02355,46.04628,10.758888,443
SHAPE02355,46.046246,10.758526,444
SHAPE02355,46.04622,10.75833,445
SHAPE02355,46.0462,10.758188,446
SHAPE02355,46.04619,10.758103,447
SHAPE02355,46.04619,10.758103,448
SHAPE02355,46.046158,10.757895,449
SHAPE02355,46.046127,10.757683,450
SHAPE02355,46.046124,10.757449,451
SHAPE02355,46.04614,10.757138,452
SHAPE02355,46.04618,10.756898,453
SHAPE02355,46.04608,10.756183,454
SHAPE02355,46.046097,10.755809,455
SHAPE02355,46.046158,10.75547,456
SHAPE02355,46.04614,10.755109,457
SHAPE02355,46.04605,10.754713,458
SHAPE02355,46.04592,10.754462,459
SHAPE02355,46.045776,10.75425,460
SHAPE02355,46.045483,10.753761,461
SHAPE02355,46.04541,10.753631,462
SHAPE02355,46.04511,10.753086,463
SHAPE02355,46.044987,10.752649,464
SHAPE02355,46.044968,10.752608,465
SHAPE02355,46.044945,10.752585,466
SHAPE02355,46.04492,10.752577,467
SHAPE02355,46.044903,10.752577,468
SHAPE02355,46.044888,10.752582,469
SHAPE02355,46.044872,10.752592,470
SHAPE02355,46.044865,10.752602,471
SHAPE02355,46.04484,10.752641,472
SHAPE02355,46.04471,10.752548,473
SHAPE02355,46.044598,10.752435,474
SHAPE02357,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE02357,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE02357,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE02357,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE02357,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE02357,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE02357,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE02357,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE02357,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE02357,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE02357,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE02357,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE02357,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE02357,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE02357,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE02357,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE02357,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE02357,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE02357,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE02357,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE02357,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE02357,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE02357,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE02357,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE02357,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE02357,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE02357,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE02357,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE02357,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE02357,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE02357,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE02357,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE02357,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE02357,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE02357,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE02357,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE02357,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE02357,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE02357,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE02357,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE02357,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE02357,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE02357,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE02357,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE02357,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE02357,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE02357,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE02357,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE02357,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE02357,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE02357,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE02357,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE02357,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE02357,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE02357,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE02357,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE02357,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE02357,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE02357,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE02357,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE02357,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE02357,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE02357,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE02357,46.375084,11.034035,64
SHAPE02357,46.375526,11.034137,65
SHAPE02357,46.37565,11.034153,66
SHAPE02357,46.376247,11.034219,67
SHAPE02357,46.37643,11.034265,68
SHAPE02357,46.377808,11.034806,69
SHAPE02357,46.378777,11.035411,70
SHAPE02357,46.37898,11.0355,71
SHAPE02357,46.37961,11.035604,72
SHAPE02357,46.380276,11.035811,73
SHAPE02357,46.380947,11.035913,74
SHAPE02357,46.381554,11.036094,75
SHAPE02357,46.381874,11.036242,76
SHAPE02357,46.382202,11.036351,77
SHAPE02357,46.38241,11.036327,78
SHAPE02357,46.382828,11.03611,79
SHAPE02357,46.383015,11.036098,80
SHAPE02357,46.383217,11.036151,81
SHAPE02357,46.38339,11.036195,82
SHAPE02357,46.383484,11.036201,83
SHAPE02357,46.383595,11.036186,84
SHAPE02357,46.38371,11.036141,85
SHAPE02357,46.3838,11.036083,86
SHAPE02357,46.38401,11.035901,87
SHAPE02357,46.384087,11.035825,88
SHAPE02357,46.384197,11.035712,89
SHAPE02357,46.384525,11.035395,90
SHAPE02357,46.38464,11.035222,91
SHAPE02357,46.38468,11.035046,92
SHAPE02357,46.38468,11.034875,93
SHAPE02357,46.38467,11.034789,94
SHAPE02357,46.384636,11.034672,95
SHAPE02357,46.384552,11.034513,96
SHAPE02357,46.384136,11.033893,97
SHAPE02357,46.38407,11.033706,98
SHAPE02357,46.38404,11.033468,99
SHAPE02357,46.384068,11.033188,100
SHAPE02357,46.38413,11.032724,101
SHAPE02357,46.384182,11.032391,102
SHAPE02357,46.38429,11.032167,103
SHAPE02357,46.38443,11.031984,104
SHAPE02357,46.38458,11.031821,105
SHAPE02357,46.384758,11.031679,106
SHAPE02357,46.384983,11.03158,107
SHAPE02357,46.38531,11.031449,108
SHAPE02357,46.385685,11.031157,109
SHAPE02357,46.38577,11.031124,110
SHAPE02357,46.385933,11.031124,111
SHAPE02357,46.38661,11.031189,112
SHAPE02357,46.386753,11.031232,113
SHAPE02357,46.387157,11.03153,114
SHAPE02357,46.387234,11.031535,115
SHAPE02357,46.387283,11.031524,116
SHAPE02357,46.38735,11.031476,117
SHAPE02357,46.38742,11.031413,118
SHAPE02357,46.387516,11.031275,119
SHAPE02357,46.387566,11.031086,120
SHAPE02357,46.38757,11.030872,121
SHAPE02357,46.387493,11.030267,122
SHAPE02357,46.387493,11.030035,123
SHAPE02357,46.387543,11.029428,124
SHAPE02357,46.387527,11.029012,125
SHAPE02357,46.38755,11.02888,126
SHAPE02357,46.387665,11.028422,127
SHAPE02357,46.387745,11.028144,128
SHAPE02357,46.387783,11.027923,129
SHAPE02357,46.387802,11.027761,130
SHAPE02357,46.38781,11.027675,131
SHAPE02357,46.387825,11.027247,132
SHAPE02357,46.38786,11.027014,133
SHAPE02357,46.387936,11.026742,134
SHAPE02357,46.388058,11.026486,135
SHAPE02357,46.388165,11.026264,136
SHAPE02357,46.38823,11.026006,137
SHAPE02357,46.388264,11.025634,138
SHAPE02357,46.38828,11.025292,139
SHAPE02357,46.38833,11.025055,140
SHAPE02357,46.388443,11.024817,141
SHAPE02357,46.388683,11.024406,142
SHAPE02357,46.388893,11.024031,143
SHAPE02357,46.388954,11.023849,144
SHAPE02357,46.388992,11.023636,145
SHAPE02357,46.388996,11.023166,146
SHAPE02357,46.389076,11.022961,147
SHAPE02357,46.389133,11.022886,148
SHAPE02357,46.389214,11.02282,149
SHAPE02357,46.389404,11.02271,150
SHAPE02357,46.389545,11.022574,151
SHAPE02357,46.389652,11.022377,152
SHAPE02357,46.38977,11.021829,153
SHAPE02357,46.389874,11.02132,154
SHAPE02357,46.38989,11.021152,155
SHAPE02357,46.38985,11.02099,156
SHAPE02357,46.38972,11.0206,157
SHAPE02357,46.3897,11.020495,158
SHAPE02357,46.389687,11.020423,159
SHAPE02357,46.389683,11.02031,160
SHAPE02357,46.3897,11.020192,161
SHAPE02357,46.389774,11.020032,162
SHAPE02357,46.390038,11.019514,163
SHAPE02357,46.39015,11.01928,164
SHAPE02357,46.390255,11.01898,165
SHAPE02357,46.390377,11.018453,166
SHAPE02357,46.390446,11.018229,167
SHAPE02357,46.390606,11.018005,168
SHAPE02357,46.390736,11.017859,169
SHAPE02357,46.390976,11.017642,170
SHAPE02357,46.39103,11.017546,171
SHAPE02357,46.39107,11.017434,172
SHAPE02357,46.391098,11.017306,173
SHAPE02357,46.39112,11.016926,174
SHAPE02357,46.39116,11.016736,175
SHAPE02357,46.391205,11.016596,176
SHAPE02357,46.391266,11.016459,177
SHAPE02357,46.391464,11.016123,178
SHAPE02357,46.39157,11.015946,179
SHAPE02357,46.391617,11.015768,180
SHAPE02357,46.39162,11.015542,181
SHAPE02357,46.391594,11.015418,182
SHAPE02357,46.391502,11.015216,183
SHAPE02357,46.391285,11.014915,184
SHAPE02357,46.39116,11.014761,185
SHAPE02357,46.391083,11.014538,186
SHAPE02357,46.391064,11.014313,187
SHAPE02357,46.391098,11.013879,188
SHAPE02357,46.391117,11.013638,189
SHAPE02357,46.391167,11.013451,190
SHAPE02357,46.39121,11.013348,191
SHAPE02357,46.391293,11.013278,192
SHAPE02357,46.391415,11.013227,193
SHAPE02357,46.3917,11.013168,194
SHAPE02357,46.392,11.01309,195
SHAPE02357,46.392162,11.013091,196
SHAPE02357,46.39252,11.013223,197
SHAPE02357,46.392708,11.013273,198
SHAPE02357,46.39293,11.013265,199
SHAPE02357,46.393482,11.013195,200
SHAPE02357,46.393585,11.013183,201
SHAPE02357,46.39364,11.013222,202
SHAPE02357,46.393696,11.013272,203
SHAPE02357,46.393745,11.013296,204
SHAPE02357,46.393803,11.013302,205
SHAPE02357,46.393875,11.01329,206
SHAPE02357,46.394,11.013309,207
SHAPE02357,46.394077,11.013374,208
SHAPE02357,46.39411,11.013424,209
SHAPE02357,46.39411,11.013424,210
SHAPE02357,46.394176,11.013513,211
SHAPE02357,46.394283,11.01372,212
SHAPE02357,46.39438,11.013851,213
SHAPE02357,46.394493,11.013958,214
SHAPE02357,46.394684,11.014078,215
SHAPE02357,46.394917,11.014189,216
SHAPE02357,46.395058,11.014218,217
SHAPE02357,46.395214,11.014221,218
SHAPE02357,46.395462,11.014243,219
SHAPE02357,46.39562,11.014288,220
SHAPE02357,46.395905,11.014419,221
SHAPE02357,46.396,11.014439,222
SHAPE02357,46.396084,11.014408,223
SHAPE02357,46.39635,11.014174,224
SHAPE02357,46.396446,11.014058,225
SHAPE02357,46.396534,11.01392,226
SHAPE02357,46.396843,11.013194,227
SHAPE02357,46.396996,11.012831,228
SHAPE02357,46.39713,11.012631,229
SHAPE02357,46.397396,11.012386,230
SHAPE02357,46.397526,11.012226,231
SHAPE02357,46.39761,11.011977,232
SHAPE02357,46.39774,11.011732,233
SHAPE02357,46.398167,11.011221,234
SHAPE02357,46.39854,11.010871,235
SHAPE02357,46.398697,11.010675,236
SHAPE02357,46.398838,11.010448,237
SHAPE02357,46.398964,11.010225,238
SHAPE02357,46.399326,11.009882,239
SHAPE02357,46.399536,11.009706,240
SHAPE02357,46.39963,11.009659,241
SHAPE02357,46.399696,11.009651,242
SHAPE02357,46.39976,11.009706,243
SHAPE02357,46.39982,11.009819,244
SHAPE02357,46.399883,11.010064,245
SHAPE02357,46.3999,11.010138,246
SHAPE02357,46.39989,11.010285,247
SHAPE02357,46.399834,11.010488,248
SHAPE02357,46.399765,11.010724,249
SHAPE02357,46.399765,11.010724,250
SHAPE02357,46.39949,11.011656,251
SHAPE02357,46.399323,11.012382,252
SHAPE02357,46.399273,11.012584,253
SHAPE02357,46.399216,11.012757,254
SHAPE02357,46.398945,11.013416,255
SHAPE02357,46.398666,11.01397,256
SHAPE02357,46.3986,11.014137,257
SHAPE02357,46.398552,11.014383,258
SHAPE02357,46.398525,11.014609,259
SHAPE02357,46.398476,11.01478,260
SHAPE02357,46.398403,11.014971,261
SHAPE02357,46.398373,11.015093,262
SHAPE02357,46.398365,11.015187,263
SHAPE02357,46.398388,11.015347,264
SHAPE02357,46.398434,11.015632,265
SHAPE02357,46.398445,11.015905,266
SHAPE02357,46.398468,11.016017,267
SHAPE02357,46.398514,11.016089,268
SHAPE02357,46.39858,11.016129,269
SHAPE02357,46.398827,11.016155,270
SHAPE02357,46.398914,11.016188,271
SHAPE02357,46.398975,11.01623,272
SHAPE02357,46.399014,11.016311,273
SHAPE02357,46.399017,11.016436,274
SHAPE02357,46.39897,11.016541,275
SHAPE02357,46.398792,11.016748,276
SHAPE02357,46.39869,11.016974,277
SHAPE02357,46.398632,11.017057,278
SHAPE02357,46.398563,11.017081,279
SHAPE02357,46.39841,11.017081,280
SHAPE02357,46.39826,11.017099,281
SHAPE02357,46.398136,11.017154,282
SHAPE02357,46.397953,11.01731,283
SHAPE02357,46.397827,11.017344,284
SHAPE02357,46.397453,11.017323,285
SHAPE02357,46.397266,11.017343,286
SHAPE02357,46.39714,11.017411,287
SHAPE02357,46.397015,11.017527,288
SHAPE02357,46.396908,11.017715,289
SHAPE02357,46.39687,11.0179,290
SHAPE02357,46.396854,11.018305,291
SHAPE02357,46.396828,11.01848,292
SHAPE02357,46.39679,11.018632,293
SHAPE02357,46.396694,11.018751,294
SHAPE02357,46.396557,11.01883,295
SHAPE02357,46.396206,11.018929,296
SHAPE02357,46.396145,11.018948,297
SHAPE02357,46.396095,11.019015,298
SHAPE02357,46.39605,11.019171,299
SHAPE02357,46.39602,11.019474,300
SHAPE02357,46.395985,11.019619,301
SHAPE02357,46.395943,11.019693,302
SHAPE02357,46.395893,11.019759,303
SHAPE02357,46.395744,11.0199,304
SHAPE02357,46.395638,11.020046,305
SHAPE02357,46.395573,11.020198,306
SHAPE02357,46.39547,11.020703,307
SHAPE02357,46.395435,11.020844,308
SHAPE02357,46.395367,11.020974,309
SHAPE02357,46.395206,11.021231,310
SHAPE02357,46.395267,11.021422,311
SHAPE02357,46.3953,11.021571,312
SHAPE02357,46.39527,11.021728,313
SHAPE02357,46.39519,11.02187,314
SHAPE02357,46.395077,11.022016,315
SHAPE02357,46.39498,11.022192,316
SHAPE02357,46.394905,11.022408,317
SHAPE02357,46.394855,11.02261,318
SHAPE02357,46.39478,11.023383,319
SHAPE02357,46.39474,11.023812,320
SHAPE02357,46.39473,11.024029,321
SHAPE02357,46.39473,11.024169,322
SHAPE02357,46.394756,11.024725,323
SHAPE02357,46.394756,11.024762,324
SHAPE02357,46.3948,11.025294,325
SHAPE02357,46.39481,11.025479,326
SHAPE02357,46.39483,11.025761,327
SHAPE02357,46.394867,11.026209,328
SHAPE02357,46.394928,11.026443,329
SHAPE02357,46.395035,11.026759,330
SHAPE02357,46.39519,11.027238,331
SHAPE02357,46.395256,11.02734,332
SHAPE02357,46.39533,11.02739,333
SHAPE02357,46.39539,11.027408,334
SHAPE02357,46.395454,11.027398,335
SHAPE02357,46.3955,11.027377,336
SHAPE02357,46.39557,11.0273,337
SHAPE02357,46.395645,11.027176,338
SHAPE02357,46.395878,11.026681,339
SHAPE02357,46.396023,11.026377,340
SHAPE02357,46.396072,11.02626,341
SHAPE02357,46.39612,11.026135,342
SHAPE02357,46.396168,11.025943,343
SHAPE02357,46.3962,11.025799,344
SHAPE02357,46.39621,11.025735,345
SHAPE02357,46.39621,11.025735,346
SHAPE02357,46.39625,11.025528,347
SHAPE02357,46.396282,11.025383,348
SHAPE02357,46.39634,11.025206,349
SHAPE02357,46.39641,11.02509,350
SHAPE02357,46.39647,11.025014,351
SHAPE02357,46.396664,11.024739,352
SHAPE02357,46.39689,11.024408,353
SHAPE02357,46.397087,11.024125,354
SHAPE02357,46.397346,11.023808,355
SHAPE02357,46.39778,11.023043,356
SHAPE02357,46.39801,11.022694,357
SHAPE02357,46.398155,11.022217,358
SHAPE02357,46.398167,11.02217,359
SHAPE02357,46.398167,11.02217,360
SHAPE02357,46.398323,11.021545,361
SHAPE02357,46.398743,11.02175,362
SHAPE02357,46.39912,11.021708,363
SHAPE02357,46.399292,11.02169,364
SHAPE02357,46.40004,11.021564,365
SHAPE02357,46.400703,11.021219,366
SHAPE02357,46.4009,11.021056,367
SHAPE02357,46.401123,11.020953,368
SHAPE02357,46.401497,11.020679,369
SHAPE02357,46.40205,11.020386,370
SHAPE02357,46.402298,11.020216,371
SHAPE02357,46.402733,11.019972,372
SHAPE02357,46.402843,11.019899,373
SHAPE02357,46.403175,11.019676,374
SHAPE02357,46.403347,11.019485,375
SHAPE02357,46.40351,11.019313,376
SHAPE02357,46.404568,11.017776,377
SHAPE02357,46.404892,11.017313,378
SHAPE02357,46.405197,11.016963,379
SHAPE02357,46.405293,11.016853,380
SHAPE02357,46.40535,11.017152,381
SHAPE02357,46.4054,11.017534,382
SHAPE02357,46.405426,11.017735,383
SHAPE02357,46.405426,11.017735,384
SHAPE02357,46.4054,11.017534,385
SHAPE02357,46.40535,11.017152,386
SHAPE02357,46.405293,11.016853,387
SHAPE02357,46.406418,11.01572,388
SHAPE02357,46.406647,11.015373,389
SHAPE02357,46.40676,11.015068,390
SHAPE02357,46.406845,11.014746,391
SHAPE02357,46.406982,11.01249,392
SHAPE02357,46.407074,11.012274,393
SHAPE02357,46.407234,11.012145,394
SHAPE02357,46.4073,11.012138,395
SHAPE02357,46.407352,11.012007,396
SHAPE02357,46.4074,11.011922,397
SHAPE02357,46.407448,11.011888,398
SHAPE02357,46.407524,11.01182,399
SHAPE02357,46.407524,11.01182,400
SHAPE02357,46.407616,11.011737,401
SHAPE02357,46.40774,11.011608,402
SHAPE02357,46.40784,11.01149,403
SHAPE02357,46.407963,11.011271,404
SHAPE02357,46.408,11.011107,405
SHAPE02357,46.40802,11.010859,406
SHAPE02357,46.408043,11.010609,407
SHAPE02357,46.40804,11.010506,408
SHAPE02357,46.40803,11.010301,409
SHAPE02357,46.408024,11.010041,410
SHAPE02357,46.408012,11.009855,411
SHAPE02357,46.40801,11.009706,412
SHAPE02357,46.408,11.009551,413
SHAPE02357,46.407997,11.00937,414
SHAPE02357,46.407986,11.009171,415
SHAPE02357,46.407955,11.009034,416
SHAPE02357,46.40789,11.008889,417
SHAPE02357,46.40786,11.008785,418
SHAPE02357,46.40786,11.008713,419
SHAPE02357,46.40788,11.008664,420
SHAPE02357,46.40791,11.008617,421
SHAPE02357,46.407955,11.008601,422
SHAPE02357,46.408,11.008601,423
SHAPE02357,46.408047,11.008624,424
SHAPE02357,46.408085,11.008687,425
SHAPE02357,46.4081,11.008785,426
SHAPE02357,46.4081,11.008896,427
SHAPE02357,46.408115,11.009045,428
SHAPE02357,46.40815,11.009142,429
SHAPE02357,46.408405,11.009571,430
SHAPE02357,46.40853,11.009729,431
SHAPE02357,46.4087,11.009859,432
SHAPE02357,46.408802,11.009994,433
SHAPE02357,46.408848,11.010089,434
SHAPE02357,46.408882,11.010221,435
SHAPE02357,46.408894,11.01037,436
SHAPE02357,46.408924,11.010476,437
SHAPE02357,46.408978,11.010533,438
SHAPE02357,46.40901,11.010536,439
SHAPE02357,46.40901,11.010536,440
SHAPE02357,46.409065,11.01054,441
SHAPE02357,46.409115,11.010457,442
SHAPE02357,46.40913,11.010366,443
SHAPE02357,46.409107,11.010255,444
SHAPE02357,46.40905,11.010127,445
SHAPE02357,46.408978,11.009912,446
SHAPE02357,46.408947,11.009789,447
SHAPE02357,46.408947,11.009522,448
SHAPE02357,46.408955,11.00919,449
SHAPE02357,46.408974,11.008883,450
SHAPE02357,46.408993,11.008533,451
SHAPE02357,46.40902,11.008194,452
SHAPE02357,46.409084,11.007739,453
SHAPE02357,46.40912,11.007586,454
SHAPE02357,46.409172,11.00745,455
SHAPE02357,46.409264,11.007346,456
SHAPE02357,46.409344,11.007284,457
SHAPE02357,46.40951,11.007189,458
SHAPE02357,46.409702,11.007046,459
SHAPE02357,46.409794,11.006976,460
SHAPE02357,46.40997,11.00681,461
SHAPE02357,46.410385,11.006382,462
SHAPE02357,46.410553,11.006244,463
SHAPE02357,46.410645,11.006199,464
SHAPE02357,46.41074,11.00617,465
SHAPE02357,46.410934,11.006157,466
SHAPE02357,46.411133,11.006189,467
SHAPE02357,46.411232,11.006205,468
SHAPE02357,46.411427,11.00624,469
SHAPE02357,46.41162,11.006302,470
SHAPE02357,46.41181,11.006362,471
SHAPE02357,46.41192,11.006368,472
SHAPE02357,46.412025,11.006353,473
SHAPE02357,46.412106,11.006261,474
SHAPE02357,46.41223,11.006023,475
SHAPE02357,46.412323,11.00574,476
SHAPE02357,46.412395,11.005633,477
SHAPE02357,46.41248,11.005544,478
SHAPE02357,46.41267,11.005406,479
SHAPE02357,46.413193,11.004979,480
SHAPE02357,46.41333,11.004759,481
SHAPE02357,46.41338,11.004534,482
SHAPE02357,46.413376,11.0042,483
SHAPE02357,46.41337,11.00398,484
SHAPE02357,46.4133,11.003761,485
SHAPE02357,46.41312,11.00354,486
SHAPE02357,46.41306,11.0034,487
SHAPE02357,46.412994,11.003112,488
SHAPE02357,46.412945,11.002763,489
SHAPE02357,46.412888,11.002402,490
SHAPE02357,46.41287,11.002257,491
SHAPE02357,46.412872,11.001965,492
SHAPE02357,46.412903,11.001822,493
SHAPE02357,46.413002,11.001551,494
SHAPE02357,46.41332,11.000898,495
SHAPE02357,46.41348,11.000606,496
SHAPE02357,46.413548,11.000513,497
SHAPE02357,46.4137,11.00035,498
SHAPE02357,46.41377,11.00026,499
SHAPE02357,46.413822,11.000149,500
SHAPE02357,46.413914,10.999888,501
SHAPE02357,46.41406,10.999456,502
SHAPE02357,46.414165,10.999179,503
SHAPE02357,46.414234,10.999051,504
SHAPE02357,46.41432,10.998937,505
SHAPE02357,46.414406,10.998827,506
SHAPE02357,46.41448,10.9987,507
SHAPE02357,46.414516,10.998546,508
SHAPE02357,46.414528,10.998303,509
SHAPE02357,46.41453,10.997987,510
SHAPE02357,46.41457,10.997709,511
SHAPE02357,46.414677,10.997435,512
SHAPE02357,46.414722,10.997291,513
SHAPE02357,46.414745,10.997135,514
SHAPE02357,46.414715,10.996799,515
SHAPE02357,46.414654,10.996434,516
SHAPE02357,46.414627,10.996251,517
SHAPE02357,46.41462,10.996066,518
SHAPE02357,46.414627,10.995422,519
SHAPE02357,46.414646,10.995025,520
SHAPE02357,46.414692,10.994052,521
SHAPE02357,46.414722,10.993307,522
SHAPE02357,46.414726,10.993128,523
SHAPE02357,46.414715,10.992772,524
SHAPE02357,46.41463,10.991595,525
SHAPE02357,46.41462,10.991272,526
SHAPE02357,46.414635,10.991114,527
SHAPE02357,46.414673,10.990964,528
SHAPE02357,46.414825,10.990757,529
SHAPE02357,46.415024,10.990582,530
SHAPE02357,46.415554,10.990133,531
SHAPE02357,46.41611,10.989697,532
SHAPE02357,46.416298,10.989504,533
SHAPE02357,46.416374,10.989388,534
SHAPE02357,46.41644,10.989256,535
SHAPE02357,46.41654,10.988975,536
SHAPE02357,46.4166,10.988853,537
SHAPE02357,46.416676,10.988744,538
SHAPE02357,46.416767,10.988664,539
SHAPE02357,46.417057,10.988512,540
SHAPE02357,46.417282,10.988409,541
SHAPE02357,46.417507,10.988336,542
SHAPE02357,46.417725,10.988285,543
SHAPE02357,46.41794,10.988253,544
SHAPE02357,46.418037,10.988199,545
SHAPE02357,46.41812,10.988087,546
SHAPE02357,46.418182,10.987943,547
SHAPE02357,46.418186,10.987776,548
SHAPE02357,46.418156,10.987621,549
SHAPE02357,46.41811,10.987511,550
SHAPE02357,46.41807,10.98745,551
SHAPE02357,46.417946,10.987367,552
SHAPE02357,46.417793,10.987288,553
SHAPE02357,46.41764,10.987211,554
SHAPE02357,46.417484,10.987109,555
SHAPE02357,46.417336,10.98702,556
SHAPE02357,46.417175,10.986855,557
SHAPE02357,46.417,10.986819,558
SHAPE02357,46.41686,10.986871,559
SHAPE02357,46.416687,10.98695,560
SHAPE02357,46.41652,10.986937,561
SHAPE02357,46.416355,10.986841,562
SHAPE02357,46.416164,10.986829,563
SHAPE02357,46.415974,10.986873,564
SHAPE02357,46.415825,10.986898,565
SHAPE02357,46.415653,10.98686,566
SHAPE02357,46.415573,10.986777,567
SHAPE02357,46.41542,10.986448,568
SHAPE02357,46.415344,10.986219,569
SHAPE02357,46.41529,10.985867,570
SHAPE02357,46.4153,10.985626,571
SHAPE02357,46.41529,10.985531,572
SHAPE02357,46.41523,10.985278,573
SHAPE02357,46.415203,10.985216,574
SHAPE02357,46.41517,10.985131,575
SHAPE02357,46.41517,10.985131,576
SHAPE02357,46.414917,10.984475,577
SHAPE02357,46.41488,10.984326,578
SHAPE02357,46.414852,10.984169,579
SHAPE02357,46.414856,10.984012,580
SHAPE02357,46.414898,10.983799,581
SHAPE02357,46.414993,10.983461,582
SHAPE02357,46.415028,10.983053,583
SHAPE02357,46.415047,10.98277,584
SHAPE02357,46.415035,10.982634,585
SHAPE02357,46.415012,10.98256,586
SHAPE02357,46.414948,10.982443,587
SHAPE02357,46.414894,10.982368,588
SHAPE02357,46.414856,10.982321,589
SHAPE02357,46.41484,10.982265,590
SHAPE02357,46.41484,10.98216,591
SHAPE02357,46.41489,10.981696,592
SHAPE02357,46.414898,10.98159,593
SHAPE02357,46.41489,10.981515,594
SHAPE02357,46.414852,10.981407,595
SHAPE02357,46.4148,10.981347,596
SHAPE02357,46.41473,10.98131,597
SHAPE02357,46.414608,10.981295,598
SHAPE02357,46.414455,10.981287,599
SHAPE02357,46.41432,10.981234,600
SHAPE02357,46.414204,10.981134,601
SHAPE02357,46.414116,10.981014,602
SHAPE02357,46.413994,10.980802,603
SHAPE02357,46.4139,10.980626,604
SHAPE02357,46.41376,10.980343,605
SHAPE02357,46.41364,10.980033,606
SHAPE02357,46.413563,10.979799,607
SHAPE02357,46.413494,10.979636,608
SHAPE02357,46.41329,10.979133,609
SHAPE02357,46.413097,10.978607,610
SHAPE02357,46.412975,10.978211,611
SHAPE02357,46.412903,10.977941,612
SHAPE02357,46.412838,10.977676,613
SHAPE02357,46.412777,10.977422,614
SHAPE02357,46.412743,10.97714,615
SHAPE02357,46.412727,10.977012,616
SHAPE02357,46.4127,10.976883,617
SHAPE02357,46.41267,10.976752,618
SHAPE02357,46.412632,10.97664,619
SHAPE02357,46.412544,10.976427,620
SHAPE02357,46.412506,10.976321,621
SHAPE02357,46.412483,10.976215,622
SHAPE02357,46.412426,10.975842,623
SHAPE02357,46.412388,10.975571,624
SHAPE02357,46.412334,10.975312,625
SHAPE02357,46.412247,10.975081,626
SHAPE02357,46.41219,10.974892,627
SHAPE02357,46.412163,10.974668,628
SHAPE02357,46.41215,10.974417,629
SHAPE02357,46.41216,10.974019,630
SHAPE02357,46.412174,10.973784,631
SHAPE02357,46.412178,10.973625,632
SHAPE02357,46.412174,10.973595,633
SHAPE02357,46.412174,10.973595,634
SHAPE02357,46.412155,10.973461,635
SHAPE02357,46.412113,10.973249,636
SHAPE02357,46.41207,10.973081,637
SHAPE02357,46.41205,10.972961,638
SHAPE02357,46.412025,10.972771,639
SHAPE02357,46.412003,10.972508,640
SHAPE02357,46.41198,10.972209,641
SHAPE02357,46.411938,10.971969,642
SHAPE02357,46.411846,10.971371,643
SHAPE02357,46.411816,10.971196,644
SHAPE02357,46.411785,10.971043,645
SHAPE02357,46.411644,10.970638,646
SHAPE02357,46.41145,10.970105,647
SHAPE02357,46.411358,10.969861,648
SHAPE02357,46.41128,10.969707,649
SHAPE02357,46.41093,10.969076,650
SHAPE02357,46.41087,10.96893,651
SHAPE02357,46.410828,10.968811,652
SHAPE02357,46.410797,10.968704,653
SHAPE02357,46.410786,10.968624,654
SHAPE02357,46.410786,10.968443,655
SHAPE02357,46.410774,10.968352,656
SHAPE02357,46.41075,10.968257,657
SHAPE02357,46.41075,10.968257,658
SHAPE02357,46.410774,10.968352,659
SHAPE02357,46.410786,10.968443,660
SHAPE02357,46.410786,10.968624,661
SHAPE02357,46.410797,10.968704,662
SHAPE02357,46.410828,10.968811,663
SHAPE02357,46.41087,10.96893,664
SHAPE02357,46.41093,10.969076,665
SHAPE02357,46.41128,10.969707,666
SHAPE02357,46.411358,10.969861,667
SHAPE02357,46.41145,10.970105,668
SHAPE02357,46.411644,10.970638,669
SHAPE02357,46.411785,10.971043,670
SHAPE02357,46.411816,10.971196,671
SHAPE02357,46.411846,10.971371,672
SHAPE02357,46.411938,10.971969,673
SHAPE02357,46.41198,10.972209,674
SHAPE02357,46.412003,10.972508,675
SHAPE02357,46.412025,10.972771,676
SHAPE02357,46.41205,10.972961,677
SHAPE02357,46.41207,10.973081,678
SHAPE02357,46.412113,10.973249,679
SHAPE02357,46.412155,10.973461,680
SHAPE02357,46.412178,10.973625,681
SHAPE02357,46.412174,10.973784,682
SHAPE02357,46.41216,10.974019,683
SHAPE02357,46.41215,10.974417,684
SHAPE02357,46.412163,10.974668,685
SHAPE02357,46.41219,10.974892,686
SHAPE02357,46.412247,10.975081,687
SHAPE02357,46.412334,10.975312,688
SHAPE02357,46.412388,10.975571,689
SHAPE02357,46.412426,10.975842,690
SHAPE02357,46.412483,10.976215,691
SHAPE02357,46.412506,10.976321,692
SHAPE02357,46.412544,10.976427,693
SHAPE02357,46.412632,10.97664,694
SHAPE02357,46.41267,10.976752,695
SHAPE02357,46.4127,10.976883,696
SHAPE02357,46.412727,10.977012,697
SHAPE02357,46.412743,10.97714,698
SHAPE02357,46.412777,10.977422,699
SHAPE02357,46.412838,10.977676,700
SHAPE02357,46.412903,10.977941,701
SHAPE02357,46.412975,10.978211,702
SHAPE02357,46.413097,10.978607,703
SHAPE02357,46.41329,10.979133,704
SHAPE02357,46.413494,10.979636,705
SHAPE02357,46.413563,10.979799,706
SHAPE02357,46.41364,10.980033,707
SHAPE02357,46.41376,10.980343,708
SHAPE02357,46.4139,10.980626,709
SHAPE02357,46.413994,10.980802,710
SHAPE02357,46.414116,10.981014,711
SHAPE02357,46.414204,10.981134,712
SHAPE02357,46.41432,10.981234,713
SHAPE02357,46.414455,10.981287,714
SHAPE02357,46.414608,10.981295,715
SHAPE02357,46.41473,10.98131,716
SHAPE02357,46.4148,10.981347,717
SHAPE02357,46.414852,10.981407,718
SHAPE02357,46.41489,10.981515,719
SHAPE02357,46.414898,10.98159,720
SHAPE02357,46.41489,10.981696,721
SHAPE02357,46.41484,10.98216,722
SHAPE02357,46.41484,10.982265,723
SHAPE02357,46.414856,10.982321,724
SHAPE02357,46.414894,10.982368,725
SHAPE02357,46.414948,10.982443,726
SHAPE02357,46.415012,10.98256,727
SHAPE02357,46.415035,10.982634,728
SHAPE02357,46.415047,10.98277,729
SHAPE02357,46.415028,10.983053,730
SHAPE02357,46.414993,10.983461,731
SHAPE02357,46.414898,10.983799,732
SHAPE02357,46.414856,10.984012,733
SHAPE02357,46.414852,10.984169,734
SHAPE02357,46.41488,10.984326,735
SHAPE02357,46.414917,10.984475,736
SHAPE02357,46.415203,10.985216,737
SHAPE02357,46.41523,10.985278,738
SHAPE02357,46.41529,10.985531,739
SHAPE02357,46.4153,10.985626,740
SHAPE02357,46.41529,10.985867,741
SHAPE02357,46.415344,10.986219,742
SHAPE02357,46.41542,10.986448,743
SHAPE02357,46.415573,10.986777,744
SHAPE02357,46.415653,10.98686,745
SHAPE02357,46.415825,10.986898,746
SHAPE02357,46.415974,10.986873,747
SHAPE02357,46.416164,10.986829,748
SHAPE02357,46.416355,10.986841,749
SHAPE02357,46.41652,10.986937,750
SHAPE02357,46.416687,10.98695,751
SHAPE02357,46.41686,10.986871,752
SHAPE02357,46.417,10.986819,753
SHAPE02357,46.417175,10.986855,754
SHAPE02357,46.417336,10.98702,755
SHAPE02357,46.417484,10.987109,756
SHAPE02357,46.41764,10.987211,757
SHAPE02357,46.417793,10.987288,758
SHAPE02357,46.417946,10.987367,759
SHAPE02357,46.41807,10.98745,760
SHAPE02357,46.41811,10.987511,761
SHAPE02357,46.418156,10.987621,762
SHAPE02357,46.418186,10.987776,763
SHAPE02357,46.418182,10.987943,764
SHAPE02357,46.41812,10.988087,765
SHAPE02357,46.418037,10.988199,766
SHAPE02357,46.41794,10.988253,767
SHAPE02357,46.417725,10.988285,768
SHAPE02357,46.417507,10.988336,769
SHAPE02357,46.417282,10.988409,770
SHAPE02357,46.417057,10.988512,771
SHAPE02357,46.416767,10.988664,772
SHAPE02357,46.416676,10.988744,773
SHAPE02357,46.4166,10.988853,774
SHAPE02357,46.41654,10.988975,775
SHAPE02357,46.41644,10.989256,776
SHAPE02357,46.416374,10.989388,777
SHAPE02357,46.416298,10.989504,778
SHAPE02357,46.41611,10.989697,779
SHAPE02357,46.415554,10.990133,780
SHAPE02357,46.415024,10.990582,781
SHAPE02357,46.414825,10.990757,782
SHAPE02357,46.414673,10.990964,783
SHAPE02357,46.414635,10.991114,784
SHAPE02357,46.41462,10.991272,785
SHAPE02357,46.41463,10.991595,786
SHAPE02357,46.414715,10.992772,787
SHAPE02357,46.414726,10.993128,788
SHAPE02357,46.414722,10.993307,789
SHAPE02357,46.414692,10.994052,790
SHAPE02357,46.414646,10.995025,791
SHAPE02357,46.414627,10.995422,792
SHAPE02357,46.41462,10.996066,793
SHAPE02357,46.414627,10.996251,794
SHAPE02357,46.414654,10.996434,795
SHAPE02357,46.414715,10.996799,796
SHAPE02357,46.414745,10.997135,797
SHAPE02357,46.414722,10.997291,798
SHAPE02357,46.414677,10.997435,799
SHAPE02357,46.41457,10.997709,800
SHAPE02357,46.41453,10.997987,801
SHAPE02357,46.414528,10.998303,802
SHAPE02357,46.414516,10.998546,803
SHAPE02357,46.41448,10.9987,804
SHAPE02357,46.414406,10.998827,805
SHAPE02357,46.41432,10.998937,806
SHAPE02357,46.414234,10.999051,807
SHAPE02357,46.414165,10.999179,808
SHAPE02357,46.41406,10.999456,809
SHAPE02357,46.413914,10.999888,810
SHAPE02357,46.413822,11.000149,811
SHAPE02357,46.41377,11.00026,812
SHAPE02357,46.4137,11.00035,813
SHAPE02357,46.413548,11.000513,814
SHAPE02357,46.41348,11.000606,815
SHAPE02357,46.41332,11.000898,816
SHAPE02357,46.413002,11.001551,817
SHAPE02357,46.412903,11.001822,818
SHAPE02357,46.412872,11.001965,819
SHAPE02357,46.41287,11.002257,820
SHAPE02357,46.412888,11.002402,821
SHAPE02357,46.412945,11.002763,822
SHAPE02357,46.412994,11.003112,823
SHAPE02357,46.41306,11.0034,824
SHAPE02357,46.41312,11.00354,825
SHAPE02357,46.4133,11.003761,826
SHAPE02357,46.41337,11.00398,827
SHAPE02357,46.413376,11.0042,828
SHAPE02357,46.41338,11.004534,829
SHAPE02357,46.41333,11.004759,830
SHAPE02357,46.413193,11.004979,831
SHAPE02357,46.41267,11.005406,832
SHAPE02357,46.41248,11.005544,833
SHAPE02357,46.412395,11.005633,834
SHAPE02357,46.412323,11.00574,835
SHAPE02357,46.41223,11.006023,836
SHAPE02357,46.412106,11.006261,837
SHAPE02357,46.412025,11.006353,838
SHAPE02357,46.41192,11.006368,839
SHAPE02357,46.41181,11.006362,840
SHAPE02357,46.41162,11.006302,841
SHAPE02357,46.411427,11.00624,842
SHAPE02357,46.411232,11.006205,843
SHAPE02357,46.411133,11.006189,844
SHAPE02357,46.410934,11.006157,845
SHAPE02357,46.41074,11.00617,846
SHAPE02357,46.410645,11.006199,847
SHAPE02357,46.410553,11.006244,848
SHAPE02357,46.410385,11.006382,849
SHAPE02357,46.40997,11.00681,850
SHAPE02357,46.409794,11.006976,851
SHAPE02357,46.409702,11.007046,852
SHAPE02357,46.40951,11.007189,853
SHAPE02357,46.409344,11.007284,854
SHAPE02357,46.409306,11.007468,855
SHAPE02357,46.40928,11.007585,856
SHAPE02357,46.40926,11.007714,857
SHAPE02357,46.409245,11.007859,858
SHAPE02357,46.40924,11.00809,859
SHAPE02357,46.409252,11.00846,860
SHAPE02357,46.40936,11.009398,861
SHAPE02357,46.409378,11.009582,862
SHAPE02357,46.4094,11.009809,863
SHAPE02357,46.409443,11.010289,864
SHAPE02357,46.409473,11.010725,865
SHAPE02357,46.409496,11.01151,866
SHAPE02357,46.409534,11.011875,867
SHAPE02357,46.40964,11.012689,868
SHAPE02357,46.40967,11.013317,869
SHAPE02357,46.409653,11.013696,870
SHAPE02357,46.409603,11.014198,871
SHAPE02357,46.409622,11.014755,872
SHAPE02357,46.409588,11.015347,873
SHAPE02357,46.40957,11.015715,874
SHAPE02357,46.409573,11.01588,875
SHAPE02357,46.409603,11.016052,876
SHAPE02357,46.409657,11.016263,877
SHAPE02357,46.409706,11.016449,878
SHAPE02357,46.409824,11.016534,879
SHAPE02357,46.41002,11.016685,880
SHAPE02357,46.409946,11.016691,881
SHAPE02357,46.40969,11.016795,882
SHAPE02357,46.409653,11.016823,883
SHAPE02357,46.409653,11.016823,884
SHAPE02357,46.40969,11.016795,885
SHAPE02357,46.409946,11.016691,886
SHAPE02357,46.41002,11.016685,887
SHAPE02357,46.41031,11.016815,888
SHAPE02357,46.410397,11.016856,889
SHAPE02357,46.410774,11.017062,890
SHAPE02357,46.41115,11.017278,891
SHAPE02357,46.411633,11.017509,892
SHAPE02357,46.41192,11.017649,893
SHAPE02357,46.41218,11.017726,894
SHAPE02357,46.412415,11.017748,895
SHAPE02357,46.4126,11.017766,896
SHAPE02357,46.413017,11.017593,897
SHAPE02357,46.413296,11.017398,898
SHAPE02357,46.413548,11.01715,899
SHAPE02357,46.413933,11.016913,900
SHAPE02357,46.41485,11.016515,901
SHAPE02357,46.41506,11.016454,902
SHAPE02357,46.415646,11.016257,903
SHAPE02357,46.416004,11.016138,904
SHAPE02357,46.416836,11.016059,905
SHAPE02357,46.417492,11.01604,906
SHAPE02357,46.41779,11.016017,907
SHAPE02357,46.41808,11.015898,908
SHAPE02357,46.418358,11.015759,909
SHAPE02357,46.418785,11.015709,910
SHAPE02357,46.41896,11.015857,911
SHAPE02357,46.419224,11.016181,912
SHAPE02357,46.41932,11.016323,913
SHAPE02357,46.41937,11.016398,914
SHAPE02357,46.419975,11.017329,915
SHAPE02357,46.420403,11.017881,916
SHAPE02357,46.420673,11.018291,917
SHAPE02357,46.421,11.018511,918
SHAPE02357,46.421505,11.018953,919
SHAPE02357,46.421654,11.019085,920
SHAPE02357,46.421978,11.019217,921
SHAPE02357,46.422306,11.019275,922
SHAPE02357,46.423485,11.019484,923
SHAPE02357,46.424065,11.019595,924
SHAPE02357,46.42519,11.019528,925
SHAPE02357,46.42625,11.019397,926
SHAPE02357,46.426468,11.019326,927
SHAPE02357,46.4274,11.018764,928
SHAPE02357,46.42756,11.018654,929
SHAPE02357,46.427876,11.018442,930
SHAPE02357,46.42812,11.018215,931
SHAPE02357,46.428284,11.017638,932
SHAPE02357,46.42834,11.017484,933
SHAPE02357,46.42848,11.017415,934
SHAPE02357,46.428596,11.017415,935
SHAPE02357,46.428833,11.017758,936
SHAPE02357,46.42935,11.019046,937
SHAPE02357,46.429638,11.01932,938
SHAPE02357,46.430046,11.019569,939
SHAPE02357,46.430584,11.019775,940
SHAPE02357,46.430786,11.019818,941
SHAPE02357,46.43159,11.019818,942
SHAPE02357,46.43222,11.019595,943
SHAPE02357,46.43251,11.019355,944
SHAPE02357,46.43263,11.0192,945
SHAPE02357,46.43279,11.018788,946
SHAPE02357,46.433258,11.017776,947
SHAPE02357,46.433613,11.017089,948
SHAPE02357,46.434044,11.016368,949
SHAPE02357,46.43417,11.015973,950
SHAPE02357,46.434357,11.01484,951
SHAPE02357,46.434414,11.014544,952
SHAPE02357,46.434517,11.014291,953
SHAPE02357,46.434692,11.014167,954
SHAPE02357,46.435745,11.014174,955
SHAPE02357,46.436073,11.014126,956
SHAPE02357,46.436314,11.01397,957
SHAPE02357,46.437153,11.013224,958
SHAPE02357,46.437263,11.01308,959
SHAPE02357,46.43735,11.012858,960
SHAPE02357,46.437397,11.012565,961
SHAPE02357,46.43736,11.012087,962
SHAPE02357,46.437294,11.011642,963
SHAPE02357,46.437336,11.011438,964
SHAPE02357,46.43743,11.01127,965
SHAPE02357,46.437637,11.011143,966
SHAPE02357,46.438114,11.011201,967
SHAPE02357,46.43839,11.011191,968
SHAPE02357,46.43911,11.011069,969
SHAPE02357,46.43942,11.011014,970
SHAPE02357,46.439793,11.010798,971
SHAPE02357,46.44041,11.010403,972
SHAPE02357,46.440884,11.010118,973
SHAPE02357,46.441204,11.009932,974
SHAPE02357,46.44184,11.009246,975
SHAPE02357,46.44225,11.009001,976
SHAPE02357,46.442677,11.008826,977
SHAPE02357,46.443146,11.008819,978
SHAPE02357,46.444237,11.008884,979
SHAPE02357,46.444633,11.008776,980
SHAPE02357,46.44486,11.008837,981
SHAPE02357,46.445038,11.009025,982
SHAPE02357,46.44513,11.009306,983
SHAPE02357,46.44513,11.009409,984
SHAPE02357,46.44513,11.009538,985
SHAPE02357,46.44506,11.009789,986
SHAPE02357,46.44494,11.010029,987
SHAPE02357,46.444687,11.010312,988
SHAPE02357,46.44408,11.010798,989
SHAPE02357,46.443214,11.011498,990
SHAPE02357,46.443096,11.011601,991
SHAPE02357,46.443016,11.011707,992
SHAPE02357,46.44294,11.011844,993
SHAPE02357,46.442852,11.012081,994
SHAPE02357,46.44263,11.012758,995
SHAPE02357,46.442318,11.013646,996
SHAPE02357,46.44226,11.013837,997
SHAPE02357,46.442234,11.013999,998
SHAPE02357,46.442226,11.014141,999
SHAPE02357,46.44224,11.014293,1000
SHAPE02357,46.44227,11.014399,1001
SHAPE02357,46.44244,11.014846,1002
SHAPE02357,46.442505,11.0151,1003
SHAPE02357,46.442497,11.015357,1004
SHAPE02357,46.442394,11.015679,1005
SHAPE02357,46.442173,11.016072,1006
SHAPE02357,46.441975,11.016566,1007
SHAPE02357,46.44197,11.016785,1008
SHAPE02357,46.441833,11.016871,1009
SHAPE02357,46.44149,11.017254,1010
SHAPE02357,46.441208,11.017615,1011
SHAPE02357,46.44114,11.017669,1012
SHAPE02357,46.441093,11.017701,1013
SHAPE02357,46.44101,11.017747,1014
SHAPE02357,46.44093,11.017687,1015
SHAPE02357,46.44067,11.018028,1016
SHAPE02357,46.440536,11.018396,1017
SHAPE02357,46.44048,11.018686,1018
SHAPE02357,46.440376,11.019024,1019
SHAPE02357,46.440144,11.019526,1020
SHAPE02357,46.440025,11.019792,1021
SHAPE02357,46.43987,11.02026,1022
SHAPE02357,46.439713,11.020664,1023
SHAPE02357,46.43966,11.02076,1024
SHAPE02357,46.439606,11.02081,1025
SHAPE02357,46.439484,11.020892,1026
SHAPE02357,46.439373,11.020996,1027
SHAPE02357,46.439293,11.021101,1028
SHAPE02357,46.439182,11.021215,1029
SHAPE02357,46.43911,11.021327,1030
SHAPE02357,46.43902,11.021574,1031
SHAPE02357,46.438972,11.021716,1032
SHAPE02357,46.438927,11.021811,1033
SHAPE02357,46.438915,11.021836,1034
SHAPE02357,46.438725,11.022269,1035
SHAPE02357,46.438557,11.022581,1036
SHAPE02357,46.43832,11.022898,1037
SHAPE02357,46.43807,11.023174,1038
SHAPE02357,46.43787,11.023338,1039
SHAPE02357,46.437645,11.023511,1040
SHAPE02357,46.437588,11.023599,1041
SHAPE02357,46.437553,11.023668,1042
SHAPE02357,46.437553,11.023668,1043
SHAPE02357,46.437588,11.023599,1044
SHAPE02357,46.437645,11.023511,1045
SHAPE02357,46.43787,11.023338,1046
SHAPE02357,46.43807,11.023174,1047
SHAPE02357,46.43832,11.022898,1048
SHAPE02357,46.438557,11.022581,1049
SHAPE02357,46.438725,11.022269,1050
SHAPE02357,46.438915,11.021836,1051
SHAPE02357,46.438927,11.021811,1052
SHAPE02357,46.438972,11.021716,1053
SHAPE02357,46.43902,11.021574,1054
SHAPE02357,46.43911,11.021327,1055
SHAPE02357,46.439182,11.021215,1056
SHAPE02357,46.439293,11.021101,1057
SHAPE02357,46.439373,11.020996,1058
SHAPE02357,46.439484,11.020892,1059
SHAPE02357,46.439606,11.02081,1060
SHAPE02357,46.43966,11.02076,1061
SHAPE02357,46.439713,11.020664,1062
SHAPE02357,46.43987,11.02026,1063
SHAPE02357,46.440025,11.019792,1064
SHAPE02357,46.440144,11.019526,1065
SHAPE02357,46.440376,11.019024,1066
SHAPE02357,46.44048,11.018686,1067
SHAPE02357,46.440536,11.018396,1068
SHAPE02357,46.44067,11.018028,1069
SHAPE02357,46.44093,11.017687,1070
SHAPE02357,46.44101,11.017747,1071
SHAPE02357,46.441093,11.017701,1072
SHAPE02357,46.44114,11.017669,1073
SHAPE02357,46.441208,11.017615,1074
SHAPE02357,46.44149,11.017254,1075
SHAPE02357,46.441833,11.016871,1076
SHAPE02357,46.44197,11.016785,1077
SHAPE02357,46.441975,11.016566,1078
SHAPE02357,46.442173,11.016072,1079
SHAPE02357,46.442394,11.015679,1080
SHAPE02357,46.442497,11.015357,1081
SHAPE02357,46.442505,11.0151,1082
SHAPE02357,46.44244,11.014846,1083
SHAPE02357,46.44227,11.014399,1084
SHAPE02357,46.44224,11.014293,1085
SHAPE02357,46.442226,11.014141,1086
SHAPE02357,46.442234,11.013999,1087
SHAPE02357,46.44226,11.013837,1088
SHAPE02357,46.442318,11.013646,1089
SHAPE02357,46.44263,11.012758,1090
SHAPE02357,46.442852,11.012081,1091
SHAPE02357,46.44294,11.011844,1092
SHAPE02357,46.443016,11.011707,1093
SHAPE02357,46.443096,11.011601,1094
SHAPE02357,46.443214,11.011498,1095
SHAPE02357,46.44408,11.010798,1096
SHAPE02357,46.444687,11.010312,1097
SHAPE02357,46.44494,11.010029,1098
SHAPE02357,46.444996,11.009918,1099
SHAPE02357,46.444996,11.009918,1100
SHAPE02357,46.44494,11.010029,1101
SHAPE02357,46.444687,11.010312,1102
SHAPE02357,46.44408,11.010798,1103
SHAPE02357,46.443214,11.011498,1104
SHAPE02357,46.443096,11.011601,1105
SHAPE02357,46.442978,11.011631,1106
SHAPE02357,46.442825,11.011687,1107
SHAPE02357,46.4427,11.011764,1108
SHAPE02357,46.44267,11.011793,1109
SHAPE02357,46.44267,11.011793,1110
SHAPE02357,46.4427,11.011764,1111
SHAPE02357,46.442825,11.011687,1112
SHAPE02357,46.442978,11.011631,1113
SHAPE02357,46.443096,11.011601,1114
SHAPE02357,46.443016,11.011707,1115
SHAPE02357,46.44294,11.011844,1116
SHAPE02357,46.442852,11.012081,1117
SHAPE02357,46.44263,11.012758,1118
SHAPE02357,46.442318,11.013646,1119
SHAPE02357,46.44226,11.013837,1120
SHAPE02357,46.442234,11.013999,1121
SHAPE02357,46.442226,11.014141,1122
SHAPE02357,46.44224,11.014293,1123
SHAPE02357,46.44227,11.014399,1124
SHAPE02357,46.44244,11.014846,1125
SHAPE02357,46.442505,11.0151,1126
SHAPE02357,46.442497,11.015357,1127
SHAPE02357,46.442394,11.015679,1128
SHAPE02357,46.442173,11.016072,1129
SHAPE02357,46.441975,11.016566,1130
SHAPE02357,46.44197,11.016785,1131
SHAPE02357,46.441975,11.016884,1132
SHAPE02357,46.441975,11.016977,1133
SHAPE02357,46.441944,11.017422,1134
SHAPE02357,46.44194,11.01747,1135
SHAPE02357,46.44194,11.01747,1136
SHAPE02357,46.44194,11.017509,1137
SHAPE02357,46.441906,11.018332,1138
SHAPE02357,46.44187,11.018798,1139
SHAPE02357,46.440784,11.02191,1140
SHAPE02357,46.440784,11.02191,1141
SHAPE02357,46.4407,11.022147,1142
SHAPE02357,46.440678,11.022207,1143
SHAPE02357,46.44047,11.022628,1144
SHAPE02357,46.439545,11.024073,1145
SHAPE02357,46.439457,11.024212,1146
SHAPE02357,46.439373,11.024386,1147
SHAPE02357,46.43929,11.024692,1148
SHAPE02357,46.43912,11.025496,1149
SHAPE02357,46.43906,11.025767,1150
SHAPE02357,46.438995,11.025931,1151
SHAPE02357,46.438957,11.026046,1152
SHAPE02357,46.438625,11.026566,1153
SHAPE02357,46.43844,11.026811,1154
SHAPE02357,46.437344,11.02776,1155
SHAPE02357,46.43722,11.027864,1156
SHAPE02357,46.437134,11.027997,1157
SHAPE02357,46.437134,11.027997,1158
SHAPE02357,46.43722,11.027864,1159
SHAPE02357,46.437344,11.02776,1160
SHAPE02357,46.43844,11.026811,1161
SHAPE02357,46.438625,11.026566,1162
SHAPE02357,46.438957,11.026046,1163
SHAPE02357,46.438995,11.025931,1164
SHAPE02357,46.439014,11.025879,1165
SHAPE02357,46.439014,11.025879,1166
SHAPE02357,46.43906,11.025767,1167
SHAPE02357,46.43912,11.025496,1168
SHAPE02357,46.43929,11.024692,1169
SHAPE02357,46.439373,11.024386,1170
SHAPE02357,46.439457,11.024212,1171
SHAPE02357,46.439545,11.024073,1172
SHAPE02357,46.44047,11.022628,1173
SHAPE02357,46.440678,11.022207,1174
SHAPE02357,46.4407,11.022147,1175
SHAPE02357,46.440784,11.02191,1176
SHAPE02357,46.44187,11.018798,1177
SHAPE02357,46.441906,11.018332,1178
SHAPE02357,46.44194,11.017509,1179
SHAPE02357,46.441944,11.017422,1180
SHAPE02357,46.441975,11.016977,1181
SHAPE02357,46.441975,11.016884,1182
SHAPE02357,46.44197,11.016785,1183
SHAPE02357,46.441975,11.016566,1184
SHAPE02357,46.442173,11.016072,1185
SHAPE02357,46.442394,11.015679,1186
SHAPE02357,46.442497,11.015357,1187
SHAPE02357,46.442505,11.0151,1188
SHAPE02357,46.44244,11.014846,1189
SHAPE02357,46.44227,11.014399,1190
SHAPE02357,46.44224,11.014293,1191
SHAPE02357,46.442226,11.014141,1192
SHAPE02357,46.442234,11.013999,1193
SHAPE02357,46.44226,11.013837,1194
SHAPE02357,46.442318,11.013646,1195
SHAPE02357,46.44263,11.012758,1196
SHAPE02357,46.442852,11.012081,1197
SHAPE02357,46.44294,11.011844,1198
SHAPE02357,46.443016,11.011707,1199
SHAPE02357,46.443096,11.011601,1200
SHAPE02357,46.443214,11.011498,1201
SHAPE02357,46.44408,11.010798,1202
SHAPE02357,46.444687,11.010312,1203
SHAPE02357,46.44494,11.010029,1204
SHAPE02357,46.444996,11.009918,1205
SHAPE02357,46.444996,11.009918,1206
SHAPE02357,46.44494,11.010029,1207
SHAPE02357,46.444687,11.010312,1208
SHAPE02357,46.44408,11.010798,1209
SHAPE02357,46.443214,11.011498,1210
SHAPE02357,46.443096,11.011601,1211
SHAPE02357,46.443016,11.011707,1212
SHAPE02357,46.44294,11.011844,1213
SHAPE02357,46.442852,11.012081,1214
SHAPE02357,46.44263,11.012758,1215
SHAPE02357,46.442318,11.013646,1216
SHAPE02357,46.44226,11.013837,1217
SHAPE02357,46.442234,11.013999,1218
SHAPE02357,46.442226,11.014141,1219
SHAPE02357,46.44224,11.014293,1220
SHAPE02357,46.44227,11.014399,1221
SHAPE02357,46.44244,11.014846,1222
SHAPE02357,46.442505,11.0151,1223
SHAPE02357,46.442497,11.015357,1224
SHAPE02357,46.442394,11.015679,1225
SHAPE02357,46.442173,11.016072,1226
SHAPE02357,46.441975,11.016566,1227
SHAPE02357,46.44197,11.016785,1228
SHAPE02357,46.441975,11.016884,1229
SHAPE02357,46.442192,11.016802,1230
SHAPE02357,46.442326,11.016621,1231
SHAPE02357,46.44277,11.016073,1232
SHAPE02357,46.443153,11.015595,1233
SHAPE02357,46.443222,11.015534,1234
SHAPE02357,46.44334,11.015429,1235
SHAPE02357,46.443657,11.015097,1236
SHAPE02357,46.444252,11.014728,1237
SHAPE02357,46.44482,11.014345,1238
SHAPE02357,46.44514,11.0141,1239
SHAPE02357,46.445614,11.013441,1240
SHAPE02357,46.445766,11.013285,1241
SHAPE02357,46.445766,11.013285,1242
SHAPE02357,46.446823,11.012209,1243
SHAPE02357,46.447166,11.012011,1244
SHAPE02357,46.447254,11.011961,1245
SHAPE02357,46.44771,11.011697,1246
SHAPE02357,46.44858,11.011282,1247
SHAPE02357,46.448635,11.011265,1248
SHAPE02357,46.448635,11.011265,1249
SHAPE02357,46.448673,11.011251,1250
SHAPE02357,46.448753,11.011257,1251
SHAPE02357,46.448853,11.011286,1252
SHAPE02357,46.448902,11.011317,1253
SHAPE02357,46.449184,11.011523,1254
SHAPE02357,46.44931,11.011603,1255
SHAPE02357,46.44947,11.01163,1256
SHAPE02357,46.449722,11.011654,1257
SHAPE02357,46.449783,11.011638,1258
SHAPE02357,46.44983,11.011608,1259
SHAPE02357,46.44991,11.011482,1260
SHAPE02357,46.449924,11.011368,1261
SHAPE02357,46.449894,11.011246,1262
SHAPE02357,46.44969,11.010777,1263
SHAPE02357,46.449482,11.010287,1264
SHAPE02357,46.449406,11.009909,1265
SHAPE02357,46.449383,11.009698,1266
SHAPE02357,46.449368,11.009497,1267
SHAPE02357,46.449375,11.009423,1268
SHAPE02357,46.449394,11.009336,1269
SHAPE02357,46.449448,11.009192,1270
SHAPE02357,46.4495,11.009083,1271
SHAPE02357,46.449512,11.00904,1272
SHAPE02357,46.449512,11.00904,1273
SHAPE02357,46.449562,11.008865,1274
SHAPE02357,46.449604,11.008506,1275
SHAPE02357,46.449627,11.008402,1276
SHAPE02357,46.44967,11.0083,1277
SHAPE02357,46.449932,11.008034,1278
SHAPE02357,46.449986,11.008008,1279
SHAPE02357,46.450047,11.008006,1280
SHAPE02357,46.450108,11.008018,1281
SHAPE02357,46.450394,11.008204,1282
SHAPE02357,46.45056,11.008286,1283
SHAPE02357,46.45089,11.008319,1284
SHAPE02357,46.45089,11.008319,1285
SHAPE02357,46.450962,11.008327,1286
SHAPE02357,46.450974,11.00854,1287
SHAPE02357,46.451004,11.008702,1288
SHAPE02357,46.451096,11.008936,1289
SHAPE02357,46.451145,11.009047,1290
SHAPE02357,46.451393,11.009531,1291
SHAPE02357,46.45153,11.009905,1292
SHAPE02357,46.451725,11.010217,1293
SHAPE02357,46.451782,11.010304,1294
SHAPE02357,46.451847,11.0104,1295
SHAPE02357,46.45192,11.010581,1296
SHAPE02357,46.452023,11.010914,1297
SHAPE02357,46.452087,11.011141,1298
SHAPE02357,46.45217,11.011368,1299
SHAPE02357,46.452225,11.011456,1300
SHAPE02357,46.452316,11.011546,1301
SHAPE02357,46.452576,11.011765,1302
SHAPE02357,46.452667,11.011813,1303
SHAPE02357,46.452747,11.011846,1304
SHAPE02357,46.452843,11.011882,1305
SHAPE02357,46.45295,11.011925,1306
SHAPE02357,46.453068,11.011989,1307
SHAPE02357,46.453182,11.012077,1308
SHAPE02357,46.453335,11.0122,1309
SHAPE02357,46.453476,11.012359,1310
SHAPE02357,46.45356,11.01248,1311
SHAPE02357,46.453587,11.012509,1312
SHAPE02357,46.45363,11.012516,1313
SHAPE02357,46.453667,11.012487,1314
SHAPE02357,46.45369,11.012442,1315
SHAPE02357,46.453686,11.012367,1316
SHAPE02357,46.453655,11.012299,1317
SHAPE02357,46.453594,11.012134,1318
SHAPE02357,46.453568,11.011978,1319
SHAPE02357,46.453568,11.011793,1320
SHAPE02357,46.453598,11.011282,1321
SHAPE02357,46.453625,11.011186,1322
SHAPE02357,46.45365,11.011149,1323
SHAPE02357,46.453697,11.011139,1324
SHAPE02357,46.453728,11.011149,1325
SHAPE02357,46.453766,11.011198,1326
SHAPE02357,46.45389,11.011557,1327
SHAPE02357,46.453953,11.011769,1328
SHAPE02357,46.45397,11.011891,1329
SHAPE02357,46.45398,11.012031,1330
SHAPE02357,46.454006,11.01223,1331
SHAPE02357,46.454025,11.012316,1332
SHAPE02357,46.45406,11.012395,1333
SHAPE02357,46.454132,11.012453,1334
SHAPE02357,46.454338,11.012548,1335
SHAPE02357,46.45441,11.01256,1336
SHAPE02357,46.4545,11.012553,1337
SHAPE02357,46.45458,11.012536,1338
SHAPE02357,46.45466,11.012516,1339
SHAPE02357,46.45474,11.012479,1340
SHAPE02357,46.45475,11.012479,1341
SHAPE02358,46.055454,11.469813,1
SHAPE02358,46.05547,11.469713,2
SHAPE02358,46.05557,11.469086,3
SHAPE02358,46.05581,11.467642,4
SHAPE02358,46.056114,11.465788,5
SHAPE02358,46.056118,11.465755,6
SHAPE02358,46.05621,11.465211,7
SHAPE02358,46.056374,11.464226,8
SHAPE02358,46.056374,11.464226,9
SHAPE02358,46.056416,11.463985,10
SHAPE02358,46.056435,11.463815,11
SHAPE02358,46.056454,11.46361,12
SHAPE02358,46.05645,11.463586,13
SHAPE02358,46.056442,11.463572,14
SHAPE02358,46.05643,11.463562,15
SHAPE02358,46.056423,11.463557,16
SHAPE02358,46.05641,11.463555,17
SHAPE02358,46.056335,11.46354,18
SHAPE02358,46.05601,11.463472,19
SHAPE02358,46.05581,11.463435,20
SHAPE02358,46.05576,11.463426,21
SHAPE02358,46.055683,11.463413,22
SHAPE02358,46.055374,11.4634,23
SHAPE02358,46.05536,11.463399,24
SHAPE02358,46.05534,11.463399,25
SHAPE02358,46.055164,11.463386,26
SHAPE02358,46.05498,11.463352,27
SHAPE02358,46.054718,11.46332,28
SHAPE02358,46.054604,11.463303,29
SHAPE02358,46.05453,11.46329,30
SHAPE02358,46.054455,11.463276,31
SHAPE02358,46.053482,11.463091,32
SHAPE02358,46.053448,11.463083,33
SHAPE02358,46.053345,11.463068,34
SHAPE02358,46.053295,11.463061,35
SHAPE02358,46.05322,11.463047,36
SHAPE02358,46.05316,11.463032,37
SHAPE02358,46.053093,11.463011,38
SHAPE02358,46.053,11.463002,39
SHAPE02358,46.05297,11.462997,40
SHAPE02358,46.05294,11.463011,41
SHAPE02358,46.052917,11.463041,42
SHAPE02358,46.052906,11.463078,43
SHAPE02358,46.052906,11.46312,44
SHAPE02358,46.052914,11.463159,45
SHAPE02358,46.052914,11.463159,46
SHAPE02358,46.052937,11.46319,47
SHAPE02358,46.052963,11.463207,48
SHAPE02358,46.052994,11.463206,49
SHAPE02358,46.05302,11.46319,50
SHAPE02358,46.05304,11.46316,51
SHAPE02358,46.05305,11.463131,52
SHAPE02358,46.05305,11.463091,53
SHAPE02358,46.053043,11.463053,54
SHAPE02358,46.053024,11.463021,55
SHAPE02358,46.053,11.463002,56
SHAPE02358,46.05297,11.462997,57
SHAPE02358,46.05286,11.462808,58
SHAPE02358,46.05253,11.461846,59
SHAPE02358,46.0525,11.461751,60
SHAPE02358,46.05246,11.461607,61
SHAPE02358,46.052357,11.461173,62
SHAPE02358,46.052353,11.46116,63
SHAPE02358,46.052277,11.460747,64
SHAPE02358,46.052254,11.46062,65
SHAPE02358,46.05223,11.460509,66
SHAPE02358,46.05208,11.459632,67
SHAPE02358,46.05202,11.459314,68
SHAPE02358,46.05188,11.458528,69
SHAPE02358,46.051865,11.458435,70
SHAPE02358,46.051716,11.457706,71
SHAPE02358,46.051704,11.457648,72
SHAPE02358,46.051693,11.457589,73
SHAPE02358,46.05161,11.457171,74
SHAPE02358,46.05149,11.4566,75
SHAPE02358,46.05146,11.456435,76
SHAPE02358,46.051384,11.456004,77
SHAPE02358,46.051327,11.455635,78
SHAPE02358,46.051315,11.455283,79
SHAPE02358,46.05134,11.454964,80
SHAPE02358,46.051365,11.45482,81
SHAPE02358,46.051403,11.454661,82
SHAPE02358,46.051422,11.454598,83
SHAPE02358,46.051445,11.454529,84
SHAPE02358,46.051544,11.454264,85
SHAPE02358,46.051582,11.454165,86
SHAPE02358,46.051662,11.453963,87
SHAPE02358,46.051785,11.453648,88
SHAPE02358,46.051853,11.453478,89
SHAPE02358,46.05187,11.453442,90
SHAPE02358,46.052032,11.453039,91
SHAPE02358,46.052242,11.452507,92
SHAPE02358,46.052254,11.452478,93
SHAPE02358,46.05228,11.452414,94
SHAPE02358,46.05231,11.452334,95
SHAPE02358,46.052406,11.452063,96
SHAPE02358,46.052452,11.451918,97
SHAPE02358,46.052517,11.45169,98
SHAPE02358,46.052525,11.451653,99
SHAPE02358,46.05256,11.451561,100
SHAPE02358,46.0526,11.45147,101
SHAPE02358,46.052658,11.451413,102
SHAPE02358,46.052677,11.451411,103
SHAPE02358,46.05273,11.451385,104
SHAPE02358,46.052773,11.451332,105
SHAPE02358,46.0528,11.451261,106
SHAPE02358,46.052803,11.451195,107
SHAPE02358,46.052795,11.451129,108
SHAPE02358,46.052773,11.45107,109
SHAPE02358,46.05275,11.451032,110
SHAPE02358,46.052715,11.451004,111
SHAPE02358,46.05268,11.450989,112
SHAPE02358,46.052624,11.450992,113
SHAPE02358,46.05257,11.451026,114
SHAPE02358,46.052532,11.451087,115
SHAPE02358,46.052513,11.451149,116
SHAPE02358,46.05248,11.451191,117
SHAPE02358,46.052433,11.451248,118
SHAPE02358,46.05239,11.451285,119
SHAPE02358,46.052296,11.451354,120
SHAPE02358,46.052273,11.451351,121
SHAPE02358,46.05187,11.451461,122
SHAPE02358,46.051567,11.45144,123
SHAPE02358,46.05098,11.451394,124
SHAPE02358,46.050907,11.451374,125
SHAPE02358,46.050865,11.451364,126
SHAPE02358,46.050762,11.451285,127
SHAPE02358,46.050697,11.451209,128
SHAPE02358,46.050648,11.451116,129
SHAPE02358,46.05061,11.451014,130
SHAPE02358,46.050575,11.450907,131
SHAPE02358,46.05053,11.450728,132
SHAPE02358,46.050484,11.450452,133
SHAPE02358,46.050434,11.449939,134
SHAPE02358,46.050045,11.447287,135
SHAPE02358,46.05,11.446973,136
SHAPE02358,46.049774,11.445716,137
SHAPE02358,46.049683,11.445261,138
SHAPE02358,46.04934,11.443621,139
SHAPE02358,46.049202,11.442926,140
SHAPE02358,46.049183,11.442827,141
SHAPE02358,46.04917,11.442769,142
SHAPE02358,46.04902,11.442019,143
SHAPE02358,46.049004,11.441935,144
SHAPE02358,46.048904,11.441561,145
SHAPE02358,46.04873,11.441017,146
SHAPE02358,46.04823,11.439775,147
SHAPE02358,46.047985,11.439229,148
SHAPE02358,46.047665,11.438689,149
SHAPE02358,46.04754,11.438525,150
SHAPE02358,46.047405,11.438385,151
SHAPE02358,46.047348,11.438314,152
SHAPE02358,46.047127,11.438116,153
SHAPE02358,46.046844,11.437845,154
SHAPE02358,46.04674,11.437737,155
SHAPE02358,46.046623,11.437589,156
SHAPE02358,46.0465,11.437474,157
SHAPE02358,46.04629,11.437283,158
SHAPE02358,46.0462,11.43716,159
SHAPE02358,46.046124,11.437016,160
SHAPE02358,46.04606,11.436751,161
SHAPE02358,46.04604,11.436558,162
SHAPE02358,46.046036,11.436092,163
SHAPE02358,46.04603,11.435758,164
SHAPE02358,46.046005,11.435497,165
SHAPE02358,46.04602,11.435379,166
SHAPE02358,46.046135,11.434176,167
SHAPE02358,46.04643,11.431859,168
SHAPE02358,46.046574,11.430719,169
SHAPE02358,46.046635,11.429848,170
SHAPE02358,46.046642,11.429461,171
SHAPE02358,46.046642,11.429071,172
SHAPE02358,46.04663,11.428717,173
SHAPE02358,46.046608,11.428329,174
SHAPE02358,46.046467,11.427434,175
SHAPE02358,46.04635,11.426929,176
SHAPE02358,46.046253,11.42653,177
SHAPE02358,46.046024,11.425754,178
SHAPE02358,46.04585,11.425303,179
SHAPE02358,46.045635,11.424881,180
SHAPE02358,46.04536,11.424318,181
SHAPE02358,46.045086,11.4238,182
SHAPE02358,46.044056,11.421803,183
SHAPE02358,46.0433,11.420373,184
SHAPE02358,46.042522,11.41893,185
SHAPE02358,46.042206,11.418347,186
SHAPE02358,46.04172,11.417417,187
SHAPE02358,46.041515,11.416954,188
SHAPE02358,46.041317,11.416371,189
SHAPE02358,46.040936,11.415229,190
SHAPE02358,46.0403,11.41334,191
SHAPE02358,46.040077,11.412511,192
SHAPE02358,46.039898,11.411689,193
SHAPE02358,46.039795,11.410804,194
SHAPE02358,46.039635,11.408355,195
SHAPE02358,46.039448,11.405621,196
SHAPE02358,46.039387,11.404791,197
SHAPE02358,46.039303,11.404134,198
SHAPE02358,46.039196,11.403555,199
SHAPE02358,46.03905,11.402977,200
SHAPE02358,46.038895,11.402467,201
SHAPE02358,46.03861,11.401726,202
SHAPE02358,46.03843,11.40134,203
SHAPE02358,46.038227,11.400962,204
SHAPE02358,46.03762,11.399973,205
SHAPE02358,46.037167,11.399247,206
SHAPE02358,46.035885,11.397208,207
SHAPE02358,46.035587,11.396732,208
SHAPE02358,46.0354,11.396442,209
SHAPE02358,46.03528,11.396243,210
SHAPE02358,46.035015,11.395848,211
SHAPE02358,46.034733,11.395439,212
SHAPE02358,46.033283,11.39349,213
SHAPE02358,46.032677,11.39281,214
SHAPE02358,46.031715,11.39171,215
SHAPE02358,46.030247,11.390169,216
SHAPE02358,46.029892,11.389707,217
SHAPE02358,46.02958,11.389127,218
SHAPE02358,46.029373,11.388476,219
SHAPE02358,46.029236,11.387855,220
SHAPE02358,46.029186,11.387232,221
SHAPE02358,46.029198,11.386656,222
SHAPE02358,46.029274,11.385921,223
SHAPE02358,46.02933,11.385169,224
SHAPE02358,46.029358,11.384718,225
SHAPE02358,46.02935,11.384272,226
SHAPE02358,46.029236,11.382554,227
SHAPE02358,46.029083,11.380665,228
SHAPE02358,46.02901,11.37991,229
SHAPE02358,46.02893,11.378717,230
SHAPE02358,46.02888,11.378335,231
SHAPE02358,46.028828,11.377954,232
SHAPE02358,46.028633,11.377109,233
SHAPE02358,46.028324,11.376235,234
SHAPE02358,46.027943,11.375481,235
SHAPE02358,46.027794,11.375227,236
SHAPE02358,46.027527,11.374829,237
SHAPE02358,46.026955,11.374192,238
SHAPE02358,46.025677,11.373073,239
SHAPE02358,46.02439,11.371983,240
SHAPE02358,46.0229,11.370737,241
SHAPE02358,46.022377,11.370181,242
SHAPE02358,46.02215,11.369871,243
SHAPE02358,46.02194,11.369563,244
SHAPE02358,46.02165,11.36904,245
SHAPE02358,46.02129,11.368244,246
SHAPE02358,46.021194,11.367961,247
SHAPE02358,46.020607,11.365908,248
SHAPE02358,46.02002,11.363824,249
SHAPE02358,46.019836,11.363138,250
SHAPE02358,46.019695,11.36247,251
SHAPE02358,46.019505,11.361296,252
SHAPE02358,46.01925,11.358925,253
SHAPE02358,46.01918,11.358337,254
SHAPE02358,46.019085,11.357421,255
SHAPE02358,46.01903,11.35692,256
SHAPE02358,46.01896,11.35621,257
SHAPE02358,46.018845,11.355257,258
SHAPE02358,46.018616,11.353744,259
SHAPE02358,46.018375,11.352092,260
SHAPE02358,46.01825,11.351018,261
SHAPE02358,46.017876,11.347923,262
SHAPE02358,46.01786,11.347792,263
SHAPE02358,46.017838,11.347604,264
SHAPE02358,46.0178,11.347301,265
SHAPE02358,46.017635,11.346097,266
SHAPE02358,46.01751,11.345249,267
SHAPE02358,46.017235,11.343074,268
SHAPE02358,46.017075,11.341868,269
SHAPE02358,46.017,11.34134,270
SHAPE02358,46.016815,11.340122,271
SHAPE02358,46.01659,11.339118,272
SHAPE02358,46.01633,11.33823,273
SHAPE02358,46.0162,11.337851,274
SHAPE02358,46.01557,11.336162,275
SHAPE02358,46.015324,11.335521,276
SHAPE02358,46.013943,11.331954,277
SHAPE02358,46.013035,11.32963,278
SHAPE02358,46.01295,11.329265,279
SHAPE02358,46.01277,11.328795,280
SHAPE02358,46.012367,11.328085,281
SHAPE02358,46.012154,11.327717,282
SHAPE02358,46.01207,11.327542,283
SHAPE02358,46.012066,11.327363,284
SHAPE02358,46.012108,11.327234,285
SHAPE02358,46.012203,11.327059,286
SHAPE02358,46.01227,11.326983,287
SHAPE02358,46.012413,11.32683,288
SHAPE02358,46.01265,11.326485,289
SHAPE02358,46.012726,11.32624,290
SHAPE02358,46.012753,11.326175,291
SHAPE02358,46.01284,11.325618,292
SHAPE02358,46.01295,11.325089,293
SHAPE02358,46.01304,11.324908,294
SHAPE02358,46.013023,11.324874,295
SHAPE02358,46.010952,11.322362,296
SHAPE02358,46.01071,11.32206,297
SHAPE02358,46.01034,11.321625,298
SHAPE02358,46.01001,11.321102,299
SHAPE02358,46.009785,11.320567,300
SHAPE02358,46.00951,11.319877,301
SHAPE02358,46.009415,11.319593,302
SHAPE02358,46.009308,11.319194,303
SHAPE02358,46.00922,11.318686,304
SHAPE02358,46.009106,11.317864,305
SHAPE02358,46.009064,11.317547,306
SHAPE02358,46.00896,11.31673,307
SHAPE02358,46.00888,11.316139,308
SHAPE02358,46.008858,11.315965,309
SHAPE02358,46.00884,11.315803,310
SHAPE02358,46.00876,11.315236,311
SHAPE02358,46.008633,11.314279,312
SHAPE02358,46.008602,11.313988,313
SHAPE02358,46.00857,11.31381,314
SHAPE02358,46.008514,11.313406,315
SHAPE02358,46.008488,11.313205,316
SHAPE02358,46.008434,11.312815,317
SHAPE02358,46.008396,11.312546,318
SHAPE02358,46.008373,11.312355,319
SHAPE02358,46.00834,11.312096,320
SHAPE02358,46.00818,11.310937,321
SHAPE02358,46.00809,11.310312,322
SHAPE02358,46.008057,11.309942,323
SHAPE02358,46.008045,11.309821,324
SHAPE02358,46.008045,11.309697,325
SHAPE02358,46.008045,11.309627,326
SHAPE02358,46.008045,11.309576,327
SHAPE02358,46.00824,11.307345,328
SHAPE02358,46.008327,11.306478,329
SHAPE02358,46.008408,11.305559,330
SHAPE02358,46.008427,11.305369,331
SHAPE02358,46.00863,11.303236,332
SHAPE02358,46.0087,11.302657,333
SHAPE02358,46.008724,11.302495,334
SHAPE02358,46.00875,11.302382,335
SHAPE02358,46.00877,11.302279,336
SHAPE02358,46.008854,11.301881,337
SHAPE02358,46.009014,11.301382,338
SHAPE02358,46.0092,11.300888,339
SHAPE02358,46.00952,11.30022,340
SHAPE02358,46.010017,11.299169,341
SHAPE02358,46.010036,11.299128,342
SHAPE02358,46.010036,11.299128,343
SHAPE02358,46.010094,11.299009,344
SHAPE02358,46.010178,11.29884,345
SHAPE02358,46.010258,11.298681,346
SHAPE02358,46.01035,11.298495,347
SHAPE02358,46.010612,11.297985,348
SHAPE02358,46.010963,11.297441,349
SHAPE02358,46.011143,11.29719,350
SHAPE02358,46.01122,11.297112,351
SHAPE02358,46.011257,11.297065,352
SHAPE02358,46.012005,11.296321,353
SHAPE02358,46.012455,11.295885,354
SHAPE02358,46.01282,11.29552,355
SHAPE02358,46.013317,11.29516,356
SHAPE02358,46.013725,11.294957,357
SHAPE02358,46.013813,11.294913,358
SHAPE02358,46.01472,11.294664,359
SHAPE02358,46.01497,11.294597,360
SHAPE02358,46.01523,11.294503,361
SHAPE02358,46.015404,11.294437,362
SHAPE02358,46.015434,11.294412,363
SHAPE02358,46.015537,11.294333,364
SHAPE02358,46.015656,11.294212,365
SHAPE02358,46.015755,11.294065,366
SHAPE02358,46.015865,11.293868,367
SHAPE02358,46.016006,11.293563,368
SHAPE02358,46.016125,11.29323,369
SHAPE02358,46.01618,11.292963,370
SHAPE02358,46.016197,11.29268,371
SHAPE02358,46.016182,11.292377,372
SHAPE02358,46.01609,11.291811,373
SHAPE02358,46.01593,11.290984,374
SHAPE02358,46.015884,11.290558,375
SHAPE02358,46.015865,11.29014,376
SHAPE02358,46.01586,11.288405,377
SHAPE02358,46.01584,11.28749,378
SHAPE02358,46.015835,11.287006,379
SHAPE02358,46.015865,11.286465,380
SHAPE02358,46.015923,11.285957,381
SHAPE02358,46.016,11.285456,382
SHAPE02358,46.016228,11.284141,383
SHAPE02358,46.01638,11.283489,384
SHAPE02358,46.016502,11.282969,385
SHAPE02358,46.01661,11.282554,386
SHAPE02358,46.016777,11.28188,387
SHAPE02358,46.016876,11.28164,388
SHAPE02358,46.017025,11.281382,389
SHAPE02358,46.01719,11.281124,390
SHAPE02358,46.01729,11.280859,391
SHAPE02358,46.01738,11.280479,392
SHAPE02358,46.017406,11.280232,393
SHAPE02358,46.017467,11.27984,394
SHAPE02358,46.01759,11.279353,395
SHAPE02358,46.017662,11.279059,396
SHAPE02358,46.017784,11.278781,397
SHAPE02358,46.01795,11.27849,398
SHAPE02358,46.018055,11.278174,399
SHAPE02358,46.018127,11.277757,400
SHAPE02358,46.018223,11.277465,401
SHAPE02358,46.018345,11.277216,402
SHAPE02358,46.01863,11.2769,403
SHAPE02358,46.01894,11.276442,404
SHAPE02358,46.019135,11.276267,405
SHAPE02358,46.019283,11.276181,406
SHAPE02358,46.019543,11.276097,407
SHAPE02358,46.019768,11.276016,408
SHAPE02358,46.02014,11.275902,409
SHAPE02358,46.020565,11.275741,410
SHAPE02358,46.020927,11.275505,411
SHAPE02358,46.021255,11.275308,412
SHAPE02358,46.021362,11.275263,413
SHAPE02358,46.021515,11.275302,414
SHAPE02358,46.021667,11.275368,415
SHAPE02358,46.021828,11.275373,416
SHAPE02358,46.021976,11.275304,417
SHAPE02358,46.022106,11.275187,418
SHAPE02358,46.022274,11.274933,419
SHAPE02358,46.02239,11.274841,420
SHAPE02358,46.02258,11.274753,421
SHAPE02358,46.02271,11.274641,422
SHAPE02358,46.02281,11.274468,423
SHAPE02358,46.022923,11.274222,424
SHAPE02358,46.023045,11.27386,425
SHAPE02358,46.023308,11.273549,426
SHAPE02358,46.02356,11.273204,427
SHAPE02358,46.023685,11.272983,428
SHAPE02358,46.023815,11.272728,429
SHAPE02358,46.023865,11.272639,430
SHAPE02358,46.024017,11.272383,431
SHAPE02358,46.02416,11.272083,432
SHAPE02358,46.024258,11.271801,433
SHAPE02358,46.024376,11.27155,434
SHAPE02358,46.024574,11.27137,435
SHAPE02358,46.024902,11.271134,436
SHAPE02358,46.02513,11.270923,437
SHAPE02358,46.02533,11.270572,438
SHAPE02358,46.025856,11.270241,439
SHAPE02358,46.025974,11.270118,440
SHAPE02358,46.026093,11.269741,441
SHAPE02358,46.026234,11.269561,442
SHAPE02358,46.02675,11.269046,443
SHAPE02358,46.026917,11.268899,444
SHAPE02358,46.027252,11.268698,445
SHAPE02358,46.027443,11.268698,446
SHAPE02358,46.02785,11.268835,447
SHAPE02358,46.028038,11.268907,448
SHAPE02358,46.028217,11.268955,449
SHAPE02358,46.028835,11.26917,450
SHAPE02358,46.029137,11.269305,451
SHAPE02358,46.029316,11.269219,452
SHAPE02358,46.029457,11.269116,453
SHAPE02358,46.02965,11.268918,454
SHAPE02358,46.029762,11.268703,455
SHAPE02358,46.030235,11.268291,456
SHAPE02358,46.030426,11.268106,457
SHAPE02358,46.03062,11.267968,458
SHAPE02358,46.0308,11.267859,459
SHAPE02358,46.030968,11.267788,460
SHAPE02358,46.03127,11.267744,461
SHAPE02358,46.031635,11.267681,462
SHAPE02358,46.03185,11.267477,463
SHAPE02358,46.031986,11.267334,464
SHAPE02358,46.032272,11.267023,465
SHAPE02358,46.032516,11.266765,466
SHAPE02358,46.03279,11.266554,467
SHAPE02358,46.033096,11.266305,468
SHAPE02358,46.033287,11.266152,469
SHAPE02358,46.0334,11.266009,470
SHAPE02358,46.033474,11.265839,471
SHAPE02358,46.03359,11.265452,472
SHAPE02358,46.03375,11.264858,473
SHAPE02358,46.034054,11.264079,474
SHAPE02358,46.034393,11.263144,475
SHAPE02358,46.03444,11.262844,476
SHAPE02358,46.03445,11.262196,477
SHAPE02358,46.034492,11.262012,478
SHAPE02358,46.034607,11.261738,479
SHAPE02358,46.03475,11.261413,480
SHAPE02358,46.034966,11.260923,481
SHAPE02358,46.035114,11.260691,482
SHAPE02358,46.035286,11.260306,483
SHAPE02358,46.035305,11.25999,484
SHAPE02358,46.035263,11.259492,485
SHAPE02358,46.03522,11.259125,486
SHAPE02358,46.03523,11.258857,487
SHAPE02358,46.035233,11.258685,488
SHAPE02358,46.035294,11.258256,489
SHAPE02358,46.0353,11.257912,490
SHAPE02358,46.03528,11.25757,491
SHAPE02358,46.035183,11.257383,492
SHAPE02358,46.03507,11.257194,493
SHAPE02358,46.034954,11.257054,494
SHAPE02358,46.034893,11.256915,495
SHAPE02358,46.034855,11.256673,496
SHAPE02358,46.034935,11.25646,497
SHAPE02358,46.035023,11.256375,498
SHAPE02358,46.035168,11.25635,499
SHAPE02358,46.035316,11.256374,500
SHAPE02358,46.03547,11.256394,501
SHAPE02358,46.035706,11.256535,502
SHAPE02358,46.035934,11.256608,503
SHAPE02358,46.03642,11.256603,504
SHAPE02358,46.036766,11.256688,505
SHAPE02358,46.036892,11.25676,506
SHAPE02358,46.037018,11.256918,507
SHAPE02358,46.03713,11.257111,508
SHAPE02358,46.03729,11.257325,509
SHAPE02358,46.037506,11.257563,510
SHAPE02358,46.037792,11.257789,511
SHAPE02358,46.03803,11.257943,512
SHAPE02358,46.038387,11.258221,513
SHAPE02358,46.038628,11.258392,514
SHAPE02358,46.0389,11.258553,515
SHAPE02358,46.03915,11.258638,516
SHAPE02358,46.039402,11.258664,517
SHAPE02358,46.04022,11.258553,518
SHAPE02358,46.040646,11.258479,519
SHAPE02358,46.04092,11.258501,520
SHAPE02358,46.0412,11.258604,521
SHAPE02358,46.04176,11.258922,522
SHAPE02358,46.041973,11.259016,523
SHAPE02358,46.042225,11.25905,524
SHAPE02358,46.04249,11.259062,525
SHAPE02358,46.042725,11.258985,526
SHAPE02358,46.042934,11.258851,527
SHAPE02358,46.043194,11.258625,528
SHAPE02358,46.04344,11.258354,529
SHAPE02358,46.043976,11.257641,530
SHAPE02358,46.04434,11.257082,531
SHAPE02358,46.044537,11.256741,532
SHAPE02358,46.0449,11.256227,533
SHAPE02358,46.045242,11.255828,534
SHAPE02358,46.045654,11.255523,535
SHAPE02358,46.045975,11.255348,536
SHAPE02358,46.046227,11.255269,537
SHAPE02358,46.04633,11.255244,538
SHAPE02358,46.04695,11.255095,539
SHAPE02358,46.04737,11.254992,540
SHAPE02358,46.047657,11.25486,541
SHAPE02358,46.047935,11.254718,542
SHAPE02358,46.048233,11.254516,543
SHAPE02358,46.048523,11.25426,544
SHAPE02358,46.049145,11.2537,545
SHAPE02358,46.04927,11.253574,546
SHAPE02358,46.049442,11.253305,547
SHAPE02358,46.04946,11.25328,548
SHAPE02358,46.049538,11.253138,549
SHAPE02358,46.049675,11.252906,550
SHAPE02358,46.049904,11.252469,551
SHAPE02358,46.050213,11.251991,552
SHAPE02358,46.050568,11.251547,553
SHAPE02358,46.051453,11.250542,554
SHAPE02358,46.051544,11.250437,555
SHAPE02358,46.051815,11.250134,556
SHAPE02358,46.05194,11.250014,557
SHAPE02358,46.052094,11.249894,558
SHAPE02358,46.052425,11.249734,559
SHAPE02358,46.052555,11.249593,560
SHAPE02358,46.052677,11.249311,561
SHAPE02358,46.052753,11.248836,562
SHAPE02358,46.052845,11.248155,563
SHAPE02358,46.052853,11.248103,564
SHAPE02358,46.052868,11.24773,565
SHAPE02358,46.052876,11.247375,566
SHAPE02358,46.05281,11.246651,567
SHAPE02358,46.052734,11.246117,568
SHAPE02358,46.052692,11.245549,569
SHAPE02358,46.052727,11.245231,570
SHAPE02358,46.05278,11.244974,571
SHAPE02358,46.053734,11.243033,572
SHAPE02358,46.053978,11.242458,573
SHAPE02358,46.05406,11.242186,574
SHAPE02358,46.054108,11.241995,575
SHAPE02358,46.05414,11.241826,576
SHAPE02358,46.054153,11.241619,577
SHAPE02358,46.05416,11.241291,578
SHAPE02358,46.05417,11.241006,579
SHAPE02358,46.054173,11.240948,580
SHAPE02358,46.05421,11.239624,581
SHAPE02358,46.0543,11.239348,582
SHAPE02358,46.054447,11.239096,583
SHAPE02358,46.054764,11.238773,584
SHAPE02358,46.05522,11.238331,585
SHAPE02358,46.05554,11.238026,586
SHAPE02358,46.056267,11.237378,587
SHAPE02358,46.0565,11.237258,588
SHAPE02358,46.05671,11.23722,589
SHAPE02358,46.05686,11.237224,590
SHAPE02358,46.05692,11.237225,591
SHAPE02358,46.056976,11.237227,592
SHAPE02358,46.057007,11.237229,593
SHAPE02358,46.057125,11.237253,594
SHAPE02358,46.05719,11.237283,595
SHAPE02358,46.057278,11.237313,596
SHAPE02358,46.057354,11.237314,597
SHAPE02358,46.057407,11.237292,598
SHAPE02358,46.057434,11.237254,599
SHAPE02358,46.057533,11.237222,600
SHAPE02358,46.0578,11.237219,601
SHAPE02358,46.05864,11.237212,602
SHAPE02358,46.058964,11.23721,603
SHAPE02358,46.059723,11.237227,604
SHAPE02358,46.06057,11.237233,605
SHAPE02358,46.060837,11.237235,606
SHAPE02358,46.06098,11.237466,607
SHAPE02358,46.061012,11.237514,608
SHAPE02358,46.06112,11.23765,609
SHAPE02358,46.061317,11.237888,610
SHAPE02358,46.061382,11.237781,611
SHAPE02358,46.061466,11.237639,612
SHAPE02358,46.061512,11.237565,613
SHAPE02358,46.061512,11.237565,614
SHAPE02358,46.061577,11.237457,615
SHAPE02358,46.06161,11.237409,616
SHAPE02358,46.061707,11.237317,617
SHAPE02358,46.061752,11.237318,618
SHAPE02358,46.061783,11.237307,619
SHAPE02358,46.06181,11.237285,620
SHAPE02358,46.061832,11.237254,621
SHAPE02358,46.06185,11.237218,622
SHAPE02358,46.061863,11.237166,623
SHAPE02358,46.061867,11.237108,624
SHAPE02358,46.061855,11.23706,625
SHAPE02358,46.06184,11.237015,626
SHAPE02358,46.061855,11.236913,627
SHAPE02358,46.061916,11.236677,628
SHAPE02358,46.061943,11.236605,629
SHAPE02358,46.061928,11.236545,630
SHAPE02358,46.06191,11.236483,631
SHAPE02358,46.061874,11.236316,632
SHAPE02358,46.06179,11.235659,633
SHAPE02358,46.06176,11.235582,634
SHAPE02358,46.061687,11.235383,635
SHAPE02358,46.06153,11.235009,636
SHAPE02358,46.06145,11.234793,637
SHAPE02358,46.06121,11.234067,638
SHAPE02358,46.061142,11.233827,639
SHAPE02358,46.061092,11.233607,640
SHAPE02358,46.061016,11.23317,641
SHAPE02358,46.06099,11.233047,642
SHAPE02358,46.060944,11.23281,643
SHAPE02358,46.060917,11.232615,644
SHAPE02358,46.0609,11.232507,645
SHAPE02358,46.060875,11.232251,646
SHAPE02358,46.060856,11.232086,647
SHAPE02358,46.06085,11.231935,648
SHAPE02358,46.06085,11.231856,649
SHAPE02358,46.06087,11.2316,650
SHAPE02358,46.061012,11.230609,651
SHAPE02358,46.061028,11.230521,652
SHAPE02358,46.06105,11.230274,653
SHAPE02358,46.061085,11.23005,654
SHAPE02358,46.0611,11.229907,655
SHAPE02358,46.061104,11.229873,656
SHAPE02358,46.06114,11.22964,657
SHAPE02358,46.06123,11.228933,658
SHAPE02358,46.061253,11.228846,659
SHAPE02358,46.061264,11.228754,660
SHAPE02358,46.0613,11.228714,661
SHAPE02358,46.061447,11.228592,662
SHAPE02358,46.061916,11.228193,663
SHAPE02358,46.06268,11.227578,664
SHAPE02358,46.06277,11.227441,665
SHAPE02358,46.063217,11.227085,666
SHAPE02358,46.06352,11.226835,667
SHAPE02358,46.063908,11.226465,668
SHAPE02358,46.064407,11.225913,669
SHAPE02358,46.064926,11.225276,670
SHAPE02358,46.065544,11.224462,671
SHAPE02358,46.06689,11.222699,672
SHAPE02358,46.068058,11.221182,673
SHAPE02358,46.070465,11.217972,674
SHAPE02358,46.07151,11.21656,675
SHAPE02358,46.072247,11.215595,676
SHAPE02358,46.072666,11.214993,677
SHAPE02358,46.073963,11.212556,678
SHAPE02358,46.075302,11.209981,679
SHAPE02358,46.075867,11.208394,680
SHAPE02358,46.076458,11.206665,681
SHAPE02358,46.076725,11.206029,682
SHAPE02358,46.07697,11.205549,683
SHAPE02358,46.077137,11.20526,684
SHAPE02358,46.07753,11.204709,685
SHAPE02358,46.077904,11.204196,686
SHAPE02358,46.077988,11.204077,687
SHAPE02358,46.078068,11.20397,688
SHAPE02358,46.079758,11.201726,689
SHAPE02358,46.080006,11.20133,690
SHAPE02358,46.080257,11.200816,691
SHAPE02358,46.080494,11.200275,692
SHAPE02358,46.080723,11.199752,693
SHAPE02358,46.081127,11.198807,694
SHAPE02358,46.08124,11.198542,695
SHAPE02358,46.081337,11.198323,696
SHAPE02358,46.08144,11.198089,697
SHAPE02358,46.08161,11.197659,698
SHAPE02358,46.081707,11.197351,699
SHAPE02358,46.081806,11.196966,700
SHAPE02358,46.081882,11.196782,701
SHAPE02358,46.081913,11.196564,702
SHAPE02358,46.08194,11.196433,703
SHAPE02358,46.08194,11.196433,704
SHAPE02358,46.081947,11.196393,705
SHAPE02358,46.081955,11.196201,706
SHAPE02358,46.08201,11.195604,707
SHAPE02358,46.08197,11.195564,708
SHAPE02358,46.082195,11.192871,709
SHAPE02358,46.082275,11.191695,710
SHAPE02358,46.082443,11.190207,711
SHAPE02358,46.08247,11.189905,712
SHAPE02358,46.082485,11.189584,713
SHAPE02358,46.08249,11.189304,714
SHAPE02358,46.08249,11.189064,715
SHAPE02358,46.082485,11.188955,716
SHAPE02358,46.082462,11.18851,717
SHAPE02358,46.08242,11.188087,718
SHAPE02358,46.08239,11.187764,719
SHAPE02358,46.082314,11.187086,720
SHAPE02358,46.08229,11.186514,721
SHAPE02358,46.082317,11.186071,722
SHAPE02358,46.08246,11.185535,723
SHAPE02358,46.082687,11.184918,724
SHAPE02358,46.083023,11.18403,725
SHAPE02358,46.083187,11.183597,726
SHAPE02358,46.083263,11.183387,727
SHAPE02358,46.083374,11.182974,728
SHAPE02358,46.083416,11.182534,729
SHAPE02358,46.083397,11.181993,730
SHAPE02358,46.08328,11.181336,731
SHAPE02358,46.083176,11.180739,732
SHAPE02358,46.083126,11.180036,733
SHAPE02358,46.083107,11.178992,734
SHAPE02358,46.083107,11.178184,735
SHAPE02358,46.08309,11.177702,736
SHAPE02358,46.08307,11.177375,737
SHAPE02358,46.082966,11.176459,738
SHAPE02358,46.081406,11.1631,739
SHAPE02358,46.08131,11.162646,740
SHAPE02358,46.08117,11.162161,741
SHAPE02358,46.081024,11.161762,742
SHAPE02358,46.080822,11.161262,743
SHAPE02358,46.080536,11.160671,744
SHAPE02358,46.080193,11.160018,745
SHAPE02358,46.079926,11.159546,746
SHAPE02358,46.079777,11.159308,747
SHAPE02358,46.07918,11.158525,748
SHAPE02358,46.079018,11.158257,749
SHAPE02358,46.078896,11.157972,750
SHAPE02358,46.07841,11.15668,751
SHAPE02358,46.078022,11.15554,752
SHAPE02358,46.077805,11.154761,753
SHAPE02358,46.07771,11.154423,754
SHAPE02358,46.077652,11.154182,755
SHAPE02358,46.07761,11.153974,756
SHAPE02358,46.0776,11.15378,757
SHAPE02358,46.07761,11.153629,758
SHAPE02358,46.07762,11.153503,759
SHAPE02358,46.07769,11.15321,760
SHAPE02358,46.077713,11.152947,761
SHAPE02358,46.077705,11.15279,762
SHAPE02358,46.077667,11.152608,763
SHAPE02358,46.077606,11.152444,764
SHAPE02358,46.077515,11.152287,765
SHAPE02358,46.077415,11.152181,766
SHAPE02358,46.077274,11.152089,767
SHAPE02358,46.076683,11.151881,768
SHAPE02358,46.07618,11.151572,769
SHAPE02358,46.075752,11.151112,770
SHAPE02358,46.075623,11.15092,771
SHAPE02358,46.075596,11.150845,772
SHAPE02358,46.075554,11.150775,773
SHAPE02358,46.075512,11.150723,774
SHAPE02358,46.075447,11.150681,775
SHAPE02358,46.0754,11.150668,776
SHAPE02358,46.07537,11.150666,777
SHAPE02358,46.07535,11.150668,778
SHAPE02358,46.075207,11.150528,779
SHAPE02358,46.0749,11.150044,780
SHAPE02358,46.074795,11.14994,781
SHAPE02358,46.074673,11.149872,782
SHAPE02358,46.074524,11.149862,783
SHAPE02358,46.074306,11.149939,784
SHAPE02358,46.07396,11.150218,785
SHAPE02358,46.073856,11.150304,786
SHAPE02358,46.073826,11.15034,787
SHAPE02358,46.073513,11.150623,788
SHAPE02358,46.073452,11.150666,789
SHAPE02358,46.073383,11.150679,790
SHAPE02358,46.073307,11.150666,791
SHAPE02358,46.073227,11.150636,792
SHAPE02358,46.072983,11.150453,793
SHAPE02358,46.072624,11.150158,794
SHAPE02358,46.072544,11.150058,795
SHAPE02358,46.072464,11.149935,796
SHAPE02358,46.072094,11.149261,797
SHAPE02358,46.07164,11.14844,798
SHAPE02358,46.071514,11.148231,799
SHAPE02358,46.071472,11.148108,800
SHAPE02358,46.071445,11.147997,801
SHAPE02358,46.071457,11.147453,802
SHAPE02358,46.07142,11.14687,803
SHAPE02358,46.07132,11.145803,804
SHAPE02358,46.0713,11.14563,805
SHAPE02358,46.071274,11.145498,806
SHAPE02358,46.07121,11.145386,807
SHAPE02358,46.071114,11.145259,808
SHAPE02358,46.070683,11.144699,809
SHAPE02358,46.070644,11.14458,810
SHAPE02358,46.070667,11.144428,811
SHAPE02358,46.07087,11.143708,812
SHAPE02358,46.070923,11.143491,813
SHAPE02358,46.07095,11.14336,814
SHAPE02358,46.07095,11.143231,815
SHAPE02358,46.070915,11.143104,816
SHAPE02358,46.070885,11.142986,817
SHAPE02358,46.07064,11.14249,818
SHAPE02358,46.07043,11.141983,819
SHAPE02358,46.070377,11.141834,820
SHAPE02358,46.07034,11.141683,821
SHAPE02358,46.070328,11.141567,822
SHAPE02358,46.070328,11.141459,823
SHAPE02358,46.07032,11.141326,824
SHAPE02358,46.07029,11.140772,825
SHAPE02358,46.07027,11.140556,826
SHAPE02358,46.070255,11.140423,827
SHAPE02358,46.070232,11.140307,828
SHAPE02358,46.07018,11.140064,829
SHAPE02358,46.07014,11.139934,830
SHAPE02358,46.070107,11.139854,831
SHAPE02358,46.070095,11.139832,832
SHAPE02358,46.070114,11.139801,833
SHAPE02358,46.070126,11.139764,834
SHAPE02358,46.070137,11.139725,835
SHAPE02358,46.070137,11.139684,836
SHAPE02358,46.070133,11.139643,837
SHAPE02358,46.07012,11.139604,838
SHAPE02358,46.070107,11.139568,839
SHAPE02358,46.070087,11.139539,840
SHAPE02358,46.070065,11.139516,841
SHAPE02358,46.070038,11.1395,842
SHAPE02358,46.07001,11.139492,843
SHAPE02358,46.06998,11.139493,844
SHAPE02358,46.069954,11.139502,845
SHAPE02358,46.06994,11.139473,846
SHAPE02358,46.069904,11.1394,847
SHAPE02358,46.06982,11.139293,848
SHAPE02358,46.06958,11.139059,849
SHAPE02358,46.069492,11.138956,850
SHAPE02358,46.06945,11.13889,851
SHAPE02358,46.069412,11.138814,852
SHAPE02358,46.06937,11.138707,853
SHAPE02358,46.069336,11.138596,854
SHAPE02358,46.06931,11.138487,855
SHAPE02358,46.06928,11.138354,856
SHAPE02358,46.06926,11.138222,857
SHAPE02358,46.069252,11.138093,858
SHAPE02358,46.06926,11.137988,859
SHAPE02358,46.069283,11.137895,860
SHAPE02358,46.06933,11.137778,861
SHAPE02358,46.069366,11.137715,862
SHAPE02358,46.069405,11.137668,863
SHAPE02358,46.069504,11.137597,864
SHAPE02358,46.06955,11.137572,865
SHAPE02358,46.06976,11.137497,866
SHAPE02358,46.0699,11.137434,867
SHAPE02358,46.069954,11.137401,868
SHAPE02358,46.07,11.137355,869
SHAPE02358,46.07003,11.137314,870
SHAPE02358,46.070057,11.137268,871
SHAPE02358,46.070072,11.137229,872
SHAPE02358,46.070087,11.137189,873
SHAPE02358,46.0701,11.137126,874
SHAPE02358,46.070107,11.137059,875
SHAPE02358,46.070107,11.136999,876
SHAPE02358,46.070103,11.136944,877
SHAPE02358,46.070095,11.136889,878
SHAPE02358,46.07008,11.136845,879
SHAPE02358,46.070065,11.136802,880
SHAPE02358,46.07005,11.136767,881
SHAPE02358,46.07003,11.136737,882
SHAPE02358,46.07001,11.136709,883
SHAPE02358,46.069996,11.136687,884
SHAPE02358,46.069977,11.136667,885
SHAPE02358,46.069954,11.136648,886
SHAPE02358,46.06993,11.136633,887
SHAPE02358,46.069878,11.136607,888
SHAPE02358,46.069183,11.136453,889
SHAPE02358,46.069187,11.136407,890
SHAPE02358,46.06919,11.136321,891
SHAPE02358,46.06919,11.136321,892
SHAPE02358,46.069187,11.136407,893
SHAPE02358,46.069183,11.136453,894
SHAPE02358,46.069176,11.136451,895
SHAPE02358,46.069115,11.136438,896
SHAPE02358,46.069008,11.136416,897
SHAPE02358,46.068813,11.136375,898
SHAPE02358,46.068665,11.136345,899
SHAPE02358,46.068104,11.136235,900
SHAPE02358,46.06797,11.136216,901
SHAPE02358,46.06775,11.136215,902
SHAPE02358,46.067398,11.136266,903
SHAPE02358,46.066833,11.136331,904
SHAPE02358,46.066658,11.136356,905
SHAPE02358,46.066578,11.136359,906
SHAPE02358,46.066517,11.136337,907
SHAPE02358,46.06641,11.13629,908
SHAPE02358,46.06634,11.136185,909
SHAPE02358,46.066257,11.136037,910
SHAPE02358,46.066124,11.135824,911
SHAPE02358,46.066025,11.135639,912
SHAPE02358,46.065987,11.135551,913
SHAPE02358,46.065956,11.135453,914
SHAPE02358,46.065807,11.134718,915
SHAPE02358,46.065773,11.134454,916
SHAPE02358,46.065777,11.134287,917
SHAPE02358,46.065784,11.134163,918
SHAPE02358,46.06582,11.133886,919
SHAPE02358,46.065853,11.133751,920
SHAPE02358,46.06589,11.133684,921
SHAPE02358,46.065952,11.133623,922
SHAPE02358,46.066193,11.133495,923
SHAPE02358,46.066246,11.133463,924
SHAPE02358,46.066303,11.133401,925
SHAPE02358,46.066364,11.133279,926
SHAPE02358,46.06641,11.133091,927
SHAPE02358,46.066418,11.132989,928
SHAPE02358,46.066418,11.132881,929
SHAPE02358,46.066406,11.132743,930
SHAPE02358,46.066387,11.132429,931
SHAPE02358,46.066387,11.132306,932
SHAPE02358,46.066418,11.132128,933
SHAPE02358,46.066544,11.131834,934
SHAPE02358,46.066605,11.131645,935
SHAPE02358,46.066723,11.131361,936
SHAPE02358,46.06692,11.130895,937
SHAPE02358,46.067055,11.13058,938
SHAPE02358,46.06717,11.130403,939
SHAPE02358,46.06763,11.129753,940
SHAPE02358,46.06769,11.129688,941
SHAPE02358,46.067764,11.12961,942
SHAPE02358,46.06792,11.12946,943
SHAPE02358,46.0682,11.129304,944
SHAPE02358,46.068653,11.129066,945
SHAPE02358,46.06896,11.128897,946
SHAPE02358,46.069275,11.128736,947
SHAPE02358,46.06961,11.128553,948
SHAPE02358,46.06965,11.128522,949
SHAPE02358,46.0697,11.128485,950
SHAPE02358,46.069733,11.128446,951
SHAPE02358,46.069763,11.128394,952
SHAPE02358,46.069786,11.128338,953
SHAPE02358,46.0698,11.128267,954
SHAPE02358,46.069813,11.12818,955
SHAPE02358,46.06982,11.128085,956
SHAPE02358,46.06983,11.127917,957
SHAPE02358,46.069798,11.127899,958
SHAPE02358,46.069527,11.127773,959
SHAPE02358,46.069668,11.127936,960
SHAPE02358,46.069733,11.128078,961
SHAPE02358,46.069744,11.128256,962
SHAPE02358,46.069733,11.128323,963
SHAPE02358,46.069733,11.128323,964
SHAPE02358,46.069717,11.128394,965
SHAPE02358,46.06965,11.128522,966
SHAPE02358,46.0697,11.128485,967
SHAPE02358,46.069733,11.128446,968
SHAPE02358,46.069763,11.128394,969
SHAPE02358,46.069786,11.128338,970
SHAPE02358,46.0698,11.128267,971
SHAPE02358,46.069813,11.12818,972
SHAPE02358,46.06982,11.128085,973
SHAPE02358,46.06983,11.127917,974
SHAPE02358,46.069798,11.127899,975
SHAPE02358,46.069527,11.127773,976
SHAPE02358,46.069164,11.127656,977
SHAPE02358,46.069046,11.1276,978
SHAPE02358,46.06903,11.127593,979
SHAPE02358,46.069057,11.127509,980
SHAPE02358,46.069084,11.127435,981
SHAPE02358,46.06911,11.127371,982
SHAPE02358,46.06917,11.12732,983
SHAPE02358,46.069233,11.127326,984
SHAPE02358,46.06937,11.127388,985
SHAPE02358,46.069424,11.127398,986
SHAPE02358,46.069458,11.127392,987
SHAPE02358,46.069572,11.127302,988
SHAPE02358,46.06963,11.127284,989
SHAPE02358,46.069668,11.127285,990
SHAPE02358,46.069805,11.127316,991
SHAPE02358,46.06992,11.127329,992
SHAPE02358,46.06998,11.127309,993
SHAPE02358,46.070065,11.127234,994
SHAPE02358,46.070248,11.127061,995
SHAPE02358,46.070534,11.126796,996
SHAPE02358,46.07059,11.126752,997
SHAPE02358,46.070904,11.126624,998
SHAPE02358,46.071148,11.126475,999
SHAPE02358,46.071636,11.126153,1000
SHAPE02358,46.071804,11.126022,1001
SHAPE02358,46.071922,11.125931,1002
SHAPE02358,46.071953,11.125902,1003
SHAPE02358,46.071983,11.125863,1004
SHAPE02358,46.07201,11.125799,1005
SHAPE02358,46.072025,11.125746,1006
SHAPE02358,46.072044,11.125662,1007
SHAPE02358,46.072124,11.1252,1008
SHAPE02358,46.07213,11.125175,1009
SHAPE02358,46.072132,11.125168,1010
SHAPE02358,46.072144,11.12508,1011
SHAPE02358,46.07218,11.124915,1012
SHAPE02358,46.07223,11.1248,1013
SHAPE02358,46.072277,11.12467,1014
SHAPE02358,46.072453,11.124124,1015
SHAPE02358,46.072502,11.123969,1016
SHAPE02358,46.07255,11.123805,1017
SHAPE02358,46.072582,11.123718,1018
SHAPE02358,46.07274,11.123216,1019
SHAPE02358,46.073025,11.122311,1020
SHAPE02358,46.07305,11.122234,1021
SHAPE02358,46.073074,11.122164,1022
SHAPE02358,46.073097,11.122097,1023
SHAPE02358,46.073235,11.121681,1024
SHAPE02358,46.073257,11.121611,1025
SHAPE02358,46.07341,11.121161,1026
SHAPE02358,46.073498,11.120897,1027
SHAPE02358,46.073494,11.120835,1028
SHAPE02358,46.073475,11.12076,1029
SHAPE02358,46.073444,11.120714,1030
SHAPE02358,46.073395,11.120672,1031
SHAPE02358,46.072792,11.120269,1032
SHAPE02358,46.07276,11.120244,1033
SHAPE02358,46.07269,11.120191,1034
SHAPE02358,46.072582,11.120125,1035
SHAPE02358,46.072582,11.120125,1036
SHAPE02358,46.072475,11.120068,1037
SHAPE02358,46.07237,11.120052,1038
SHAPE02358,46.072235,11.120033,1039
SHAPE02358,46.07195,11.119844,1040
SHAPE02358,46.071877,11.119789,1041
SHAPE02358,46.071507,11.119497,1042
SHAPE02358,46.071457,11.119494,1043
SHAPE02358,46.07112,11.119544,1044
SHAPE02358,46.07101,11.119562,1045
SHAPE02358,46.07065,11.119629,1046
SHAPE02358,46.070553,11.119548,1047
SHAPE02358,46.070503,11.119469,1048
SHAPE02358,46.070457,11.119332,1049
SHAPE02358,46.070248,11.118614,1050
SHAPE02360,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE02360,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE02360,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE02360,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE02360,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE02360,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE02360,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE02360,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE02360,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE02360,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE02360,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE02360,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE02360,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE02360,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE02360,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE02360,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE02360,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE02360,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE02360,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE02360,46.352962,10.914245,20
SHAPE02360,46.353016,10.914174,21
SHAPE02360,46.35305,10.914134,22
SHAPE02360,46.353554,10.914804,23
SHAPE02360,46.354076,10.915391,24
SHAPE02360,46.35414,10.915339,25
SHAPE02360,46.354336,10.914966,26
SHAPE02360,46.35469,10.9143,27
SHAPE02360,46.35492,10.914474,28
SHAPE02360,46.354992,10.91452,29
SHAPE02360,46.35512,10.91466,30
SHAPE02360,46.355366,10.914936,31
SHAPE02360,46.35551,10.915112,32
SHAPE02360,46.355618,10.915219,33
SHAPE02360,46.355736,10.915307,34
SHAPE02360,46.355865,10.915292,35
SHAPE02360,46.356052,10.915154,36
SHAPE02360,46.35619,10.915004,37
SHAPE02360,46.35637,10.914783,38
SHAPE02360,46.3566,10.914485,39
SHAPE02360,46.356808,10.91437,40
SHAPE02360,46.357094,10.914247,41
SHAPE02360,46.35726,10.914177,42
SHAPE02360,46.35739,10.914147,43
SHAPE02360,46.35754,10.914181,44
SHAPE02360,46.35778,10.914509,45
SHAPE02360,46.35811,10.915014,46
SHAPE02360,46.358112,10.915166,47
SHAPE02360,46.35803,10.915604,48
SHAPE02360,46.357937,10.91603,49
SHAPE02360,46.357883,10.916344,50
SHAPE02360,46.357883,10.916666,51
SHAPE02360,46.357918,10.917003,52
SHAPE02360,46.35793,10.917168,53
SHAPE02360,46.357952,10.917508,54
SHAPE02360,46.357937,10.917574,55
SHAPE02360,46.357956,10.917748,56
SHAPE02360,46.357994,10.917854,57
SHAPE02360,46.35803,10.917866,58
SHAPE02360,46.358067,10.917863,59
SHAPE02360,46.358086,10.917849,60
SHAPE02360,46.358116,10.917822,61
SHAPE02360,46.358128,10.917793,62
SHAPE02360,46.358143,10.917748,63
SHAPE02360,46.35813,10.917564,64
SHAPE02360,46.358177,10.917357,65
SHAPE02360,46.358223,10.917235,66
SHAPE02360,46.358223,10.917235,67
SHAPE02360,46.35827,10.917117,68
SHAPE02360,46.35854,10.91645,69
SHAPE02360,46.358704,10.91605,70
SHAPE02360,46.35881,10.91579,71
SHAPE02360,46.35896,10.915442,72
SHAPE02360,46.359108,10.915083,73
SHAPE02360,46.35977,10.913572,74
SHAPE02360,46.360035,10.912761,75
SHAPE02360,46.36013,10.912464,76
SHAPE02360,46.36013,10.912464,77
SHAPE02360,46.36045,10.911484,78
SHAPE02360,46.360546,10.911202,79
SHAPE02360,46.36062,10.910864,80
SHAPE02360,46.36067,10.910514,81
SHAPE02360,46.360706,10.910113,82
SHAPE02360,46.36075,10.909307,83
SHAPE02360,46.36083,10.908797,84
SHAPE02360,46.361023,10.908029,85
SHAPE02360,46.361244,10.907264,86
SHAPE02360,46.361336,10.90671,87
SHAPE02360,46.36195,10.903683,88
SHAPE02360,46.362522,10.90098,89
SHAPE02360,46.362736,10.900213,90
SHAPE02360,46.363007,10.899448,91
SHAPE02360,46.363205,10.898886,92
SHAPE02360,46.36335,10.898479,93
SHAPE02360,46.3634,10.898234,94
SHAPE02360,46.36347,10.897663,95
SHAPE02360,46.363537,10.897345,96
SHAPE02360,46.363605,10.897143,97
SHAPE02360,46.36376,10.896864,98
SHAPE02360,46.36379,10.896821,99
SHAPE02360,46.364326,10.896126,100
SHAPE02360,46.365307,10.894843,101
SHAPE02360,46.36556,10.894517,102
SHAPE02360,46.36566,10.894383,103
SHAPE02360,46.365776,10.894197,104
SHAPE02360,46.36587,10.894026,105
SHAPE02360,46.365982,10.893766,106
SHAPE02360,46.36642,10.89236,107
SHAPE02360,46.366673,10.891506,108
SHAPE02360,46.366673,10.891506,109
SHAPE02360,46.36684,10.890944,110
SHAPE02360,46.366913,10.890665,111
SHAPE02360,46.367115,10.889915,112
SHAPE02360,46.367874,10.887014,113
SHAPE02360,46.367992,10.886623,114
SHAPE02360,46.368103,10.886368,115
SHAPE02360,46.36827,10.886069,116
SHAPE02360,46.36855,10.885668,117
SHAPE02360,46.3689,10.885157,118
SHAPE02360,46.368988,10.885025,119
SHAPE02360,46.369324,10.884517,120
SHAPE02360,46.369587,10.884077,121
SHAPE02360,46.369877,10.883635,122
SHAPE02360,46.370003,10.883467,123
SHAPE02360,46.370003,10.883467,124
SHAPE02360,46.370518,10.88279,125
SHAPE02360,46.3711,10.881881,126
SHAPE02360,46.371258,10.881709,127
SHAPE02360,46.371826,10.881165,128
SHAPE02360,46.37194,10.880998,129
SHAPE02360,46.371967,10.880962,130
SHAPE02360,46.372,10.880909,131
SHAPE02360,46.37214,10.880656,132
SHAPE02360,46.372375,10.880024,133
SHAPE02360,46.372555,10.879496,134
SHAPE02360,46.372704,10.879145,135
SHAPE02360,46.37278,10.879014,136
SHAPE02360,46.37288,10.878862,137
SHAPE02360,46.37322,10.878336,138
SHAPE02360,46.37322,10.878336,139
SHAPE02360,46.374313,10.87665,140
SHAPE02360,46.37463,10.876342,141
SHAPE02360,46.374985,10.876039,142
SHAPE02360,46.375336,10.875776,143
SHAPE02360,46.375546,10.875574,144
SHAPE02360,46.37565,10.875455,145
SHAPE02360,46.375782,10.87523,146
SHAPE02360,46.376217,10.874416,147
SHAPE02360,46.376427,10.873955,148
SHAPE02360,46.376648,10.873316,149
SHAPE02360,46.376953,10.87249,150
SHAPE02360,46.377354,10.871596,151
SHAPE02360,46.377605,10.871062,152
SHAPE02360,46.37781,10.870665,153
SHAPE02360,46.37802,10.870388,154
SHAPE02360,46.378323,10.870099,155
SHAPE02360,46.37881,10.869664,156
SHAPE02360,46.37881,10.869664,157
SHAPE02360,46.37928,10.869247,158
SHAPE02360,46.3802,10.868376,159
SHAPE02360,46.38113,10.867547,160
SHAPE02360,46.38177,10.867116,161
SHAPE02360,46.382362,10.866733,162
SHAPE02360,46.382515,10.866609,163
SHAPE02360,46.382656,10.866438,164
SHAPE02360,46.382824,10.866179,165
SHAPE02360,46.382927,10.865918,166
SHAPE02360,46.38303,10.865516,167
SHAPE02360,46.383118,10.865186,168
SHAPE02360,46.383217,10.86496,169
SHAPE02360,46.383343,10.864794,170
SHAPE02360,46.383514,10.864625,171
SHAPE02360,46.38365,10.86455,172
SHAPE02360,46.384155,10.864212,173
SHAPE02360,46.384705,10.863841,174
SHAPE02360,46.38486,10.86367,175
SHAPE02360,46.38496,10.86352,176
SHAPE02360,46.38507,10.863269,177
SHAPE02360,46.38522,10.862995,178
SHAPE02360,46.385307,10.862861,179
SHAPE02360,46.38545,10.862709,180
SHAPE02360,46.385628,10.862634,181
SHAPE02360,46.385838,10.862586,182
SHAPE02360,46.38648,10.86238,183
SHAPE02360,46.387222,10.862205,184
SHAPE02360,46.388092,10.86203,185
SHAPE02360,46.388428,10.861883,186
SHAPE02360,46.38878,10.861678,187
SHAPE02360,46.388992,10.861536,188
SHAPE02360,46.389214,10.861394,189
SHAPE02360,46.38956,10.861181,190
SHAPE02360,46.390022,10.860855,191
SHAPE02360,46.39034,10.860594,192
SHAPE02360,46.39057,10.860408,193
SHAPE02360,46.39057,10.860408,194
SHAPE02360,46.39064,10.860354,195
SHAPE02360,46.390907,10.860091,196
SHAPE02360,46.391098,10.859924,197
SHAPE02360,46.391235,10.859857,198
SHAPE02360,46.391388,10.859771,199
SHAPE02360,46.391975,10.859603,200
SHAPE02360,46.39216,10.859518,201
SHAPE02360,46.39229,10.859408,202
SHAPE02360,46.392384,10.859314,203
SHAPE02360,46.392513,10.859134,204
SHAPE02360,46.392605,10.85896,205
SHAPE02360,46.392784,10.858549,206
SHAPE02360,46.393135,10.85774,207
SHAPE02360,46.39326,10.857489,208
SHAPE02360,46.393375,10.857298,209
SHAPE02360,46.393528,10.857146,210
SHAPE02360,46.39371,10.85702,211
SHAPE02360,46.393997,10.856831,212
SHAPE02360,46.393997,10.856831,213
SHAPE02360,46.39435,10.856599,214
SHAPE02360,46.394756,10.856399,215
SHAPE02360,46.3949,10.856284,216
SHAPE02360,46.394978,10.856191,217
SHAPE02360,46.395084,10.855991,218
SHAPE02360,46.395206,10.855736,219
SHAPE02360,46.395283,10.855494,220
SHAPE02360,46.395622,10.854278,221
SHAPE02360,46.39599,10.853012,222
SHAPE02360,46.396217,10.852359,223
SHAPE02360,46.396248,10.852277,224
SHAPE02360,46.396355,10.852022,225
SHAPE02360,46.396584,10.851595,226
SHAPE02360,46.3968,10.851314,227
SHAPE02360,46.3975,10.850459,228
SHAPE02360,46.397778,10.850152,229
SHAPE02360,46.398094,10.849847,230
SHAPE02360,46.39839,10.849557,231
SHAPE02360,46.39846,10.849486,232
SHAPE02360,46.39846,10.849486,233
SHAPE02360,46.398727,10.849215,234
SHAPE02360,46.398823,10.849112,235
SHAPE02360,46.39905,10.848905,236
SHAPE02360,46.39943,10.848454,237
SHAPE02360,46.39966,10.848183,238
SHAPE02360,46.400024,10.847881,239
SHAPE02360,46.400272,10.847668,240
SHAPE02360,46.40039,10.847517,241
SHAPE02360,46.400528,10.847344,242
SHAPE02360,46.400635,10.84718,243
SHAPE02360,46.400715,10.847024,244
SHAPE02360,46.40079,10.846814,245
SHAPE02360,46.400833,10.846683,246
SHAPE02360,46.40087,10.84658,247
SHAPE02360,46.400955,10.846149,248
SHAPE02360,46.401012,10.845872,249
SHAPE02360,46.401104,10.845551,250
SHAPE02360,46.40118,10.845295,251
SHAPE02360,46.40118,10.845295,252
SHAPE02360,46.40121,10.845185,253
SHAPE02360,46.401257,10.845056,254
SHAPE02360,46.401314,10.844885,255
SHAPE02360,46.40146,10.844405,256
SHAPE02360,46.40155,10.844204,257
SHAPE02360,46.401608,10.844094,258
SHAPE02360,46.401737,10.84386,259
SHAPE02360,46.40176,10.843823,260
SHAPE02360,46.40181,10.84374,261
SHAPE02360,46.40187,10.843643,262
SHAPE02360,46.402134,10.843209,263
SHAPE02360,46.40237,10.842818,264
SHAPE02360,46.40246,10.842647,265
SHAPE02360,46.40251,10.842505,266
SHAPE02360,46.402573,10.842264,267
SHAPE02360,46.402855,10.840761,268
SHAPE02360,46.402966,10.840405,269
SHAPE02360,46.40306,10.84018,270
SHAPE02360,46.403187,10.839974,271
SHAPE02360,46.4041,10.838678,272
SHAPE02360,46.404263,10.838408,273
SHAPE02360,46.404385,10.838177,274
SHAPE02360,46.404457,10.837993,275
SHAPE02360,46.404556,10.837611,276
SHAPE02360,46.40461,10.837265,277
SHAPE02360,46.404636,10.836981,278
SHAPE02360,46.404648,10.836709,279
SHAPE02360,46.40463,10.836224,280
SHAPE02360,46.404617,10.836066,281
SHAPE02360,46.404617,10.836066,282
SHAPE02360,46.404556,10.835029,283
SHAPE02360,46.404545,10.834559,284
SHAPE02360,46.40456,10.834228,285
SHAPE02360,46.404575,10.834116,286
SHAPE02360,46.404633,10.833836,287
SHAPE02360,46.404713,10.833445,288
SHAPE02360,46.40552,10.830821,289
SHAPE02360,46.405785,10.829585,290
SHAPE02360,46.405846,10.829649,291
SHAPE02360,46.405846,10.82975,292
SHAPE02360,46.40576,10.830078,293
SHAPE02360,46.405743,10.830197,294
SHAPE02360,46.40575,10.830313,295
SHAPE02360,46.406075,10.831605,296
SHAPE02360,46.406075,10.831605,297
SHAPE02360,46.406128,10.83182,298
SHAPE02360,46.40617,10.832167,299
SHAPE02360,46.406174,10.8324,300
SHAPE02360,46.406155,10.832664,301
SHAPE02360,46.406166,10.832843,302
SHAPE02360,46.40623,10.832913,303
SHAPE02360,46.406277,10.832948,304
SHAPE02360,46.406334,10.832931,305
SHAPE02360,46.406372,10.832842,306
SHAPE02360,46.406372,10.83275,307
SHAPE02360,46.40642,10.832532,308
SHAPE02360,46.406506,10.832408,309
SHAPE02360,46.406597,10.832342,310
SHAPE02360,46.406937,10.832145,311
SHAPE02360,46.406937,10.832145,312
SHAPE02360,46.40734,10.831909,313
SHAPE02360,46.407436,10.83174,314
SHAPE02360,46.407505,10.831464,315
SHAPE02360,46.40778,10.829998,316
SHAPE02360,46.407845,10.829844,317
SHAPE02360,46.40805,10.82965,318
SHAPE02360,46.408432,10.829399,319
SHAPE02360,46.408504,10.829296,320
SHAPE02360,46.40855,10.82916,321
SHAPE02360,46.408566,10.829042,322
SHAPE02360,46.40856,10.828877,323
SHAPE02360,46.40859,10.828784,324
SHAPE02360,46.40871,10.828703,325
SHAPE02360,46.408836,10.828575,326
SHAPE02360,46.40899,10.828328,327
SHAPE02360,46.40899,10.828328,328
SHAPE02360,46.409294,10.827833,329
SHAPE02360,46.409405,10.827579,330
SHAPE02360,46.409523,10.827283,331
SHAPE02360,46.40984,10.826269,332
SHAPE02360,46.40991,10.825977,333
SHAPE02360,46.40999,10.825462,334
SHAPE02360,46.41,10.825225,335
SHAPE02360,46.409992,10.825044,336
SHAPE02360,46.410004,10.824853,337
SHAPE02360,46.410114,10.824564,338
SHAPE02360,46.410206,10.824265,339
SHAPE02360,46.41023,10.823856,340
SHAPE02360,46.410282,10.823662,341
SHAPE02360,46.410282,10.823662,342
SHAPE02360,46.41031,10.823567,343
SHAPE02360,46.410557,10.822655,344
SHAPE02360,46.410564,10.822529,345
SHAPE02360,46.410526,10.822044,346
SHAPE02360,46.410522,10.821296,347
SHAPE02360,46.410496,10.821097,348
SHAPE02360,46.410316,10.820612,349
SHAPE02360,46.41034,10.82045,350
SHAPE02360,46.410397,10.820393,351
SHAPE02360,46.410458,10.820316,352
SHAPE02360,46.41064,10.820215,353
SHAPE02360,46.41075,10.8201,354
SHAPE02360,46.410793,10.819977,355
SHAPE02360,46.410816,10.819841,356
SHAPE02360,46.410805,10.819692,357
SHAPE02360,46.410755,10.819579,358
SHAPE02360,46.410503,10.819422,359
SHAPE02360,46.410465,10.819346,360
SHAPE02360,46.41047,10.819118,361
SHAPE02360,46.410496,10.818745,362
SHAPE02360,46.41041,10.817917,363
SHAPE02362,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE02362,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE02362,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE02362,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE02362,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE02362,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE02362,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE02362,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE02362,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE02362,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE02362,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE02362,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE02362,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE02362,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE02362,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE02362,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE02362,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE02362,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE02362,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE02362,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE02362,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE02362,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE02362,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE02362,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE02362,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE02362,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE02362,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE02362,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE02362,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE02362,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE02362,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE02362,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE02362,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE02362,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE02362,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE02362,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE02362,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE02362,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE02362,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE02362,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE02362,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE02362,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE02362,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE02362,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE02362,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE02362,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE02362,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE02362,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE02362,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE02362,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE02362,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE02362,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE02362,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE02362,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE02362,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE02362,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE02362,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE02362,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE02362,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE02362,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE02362,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE02362,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE02362,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE02362,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE02362,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE02362,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE02362,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE02362,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE02362,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE02362,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE02362,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE02362,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE02362,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE02362,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE02362,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE02362,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE02362,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE02362,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE02362,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE02362,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE02362,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE02362,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE02362,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE02362,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE02362,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE02362,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE02362,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE02362,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE02362,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE02362,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE02362,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE02362,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE02362,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE02362,46.350517,11.051922,94
SHAPE02362,46.350548,11.052035,95
SHAPE02362,46.35065,11.052405,96
SHAPE02362,46.350704,11.052625,97
SHAPE02362,46.350796,11.052971,98
SHAPE02362,46.35095,11.053264,99
SHAPE02362,46.35141,11.053908,100
SHAPE02362,46.35141,11.053908,101
SHAPE02362,46.35154,11.054089,102
SHAPE02362,46.35167,11.054219,103
SHAPE02362,46.35181,11.054325,104
SHAPE02362,46.352146,11.05445,105
SHAPE02362,46.352337,11.054436,106
SHAPE02362,46.35256,11.054338,107
SHAPE02362,46.352615,11.054317,108
SHAPE02362,46.35269,11.054291,109
SHAPE02362,46.352757,11.054314,110
SHAPE02362,46.352802,11.054369,111
SHAPE02362,46.352837,11.054481,112
SHAPE02362,46.352837,11.05457,113
SHAPE02362,46.35241,11.05559,114
SHAPE02362,46.352314,11.055729,115
SHAPE02362,46.3521,11.055928,116
SHAPE02362,46.351242,11.056476,117
SHAPE02362,46.35113,11.056529,118
SHAPE02362,46.35097,11.056535,119
SHAPE02362,46.350735,11.056476,120
SHAPE02362,46.350075,11.056208,121
SHAPE02362,46.349426,11.055944,122
SHAPE02362,46.34939,11.055934,123
SHAPE02362,46.34939,11.055934,124
SHAPE02362,46.34914,11.055861,125
SHAPE02362,46.348984,11.055854,126
SHAPE02362,46.348858,11.055882,127
SHAPE02362,46.34872,11.055946,128
SHAPE02362,46.34853,11.056022,129
SHAPE02362,46.34825,11.056014,130
SHAPE02362,46.34736,11.055876,131
SHAPE02362,46.346935,11.055833,132
SHAPE02362,46.34643,11.055762,133
SHAPE02362,46.346413,11.055761,134
SHAPE02362,46.34616,11.05574,135
SHAPE02362,46.34601,11.055758,136
SHAPE02362,46.345673,11.055868,137
SHAPE02362,46.34555,11.055946,138
SHAPE02362,46.345474,11.056045,139
SHAPE02362,46.34546,11.056095,140
SHAPE02362,46.345425,11.05619,141
SHAPE02362,46.3454,11.056322,142
SHAPE02362,46.345417,11.056442,143
SHAPE02362,46.34543,11.056549,144
SHAPE02362,46.345497,11.056674,145
SHAPE02362,46.345913,11.057117,146
SHAPE02362,46.346134,11.057367,147
SHAPE02362,46.346302,11.057629,148
SHAPE02362,46.346424,11.057915,149
SHAPE02362,46.346493,11.05818,150
SHAPE02362,46.346527,11.05839,151
SHAPE02362,46.346542,11.058644,152
SHAPE02362,46.34653,11.058797,153
SHAPE02362,46.34651,11.058971,154
SHAPE02362,46.3464,11.059407,155
SHAPE02362,46.34638,11.059468,156
SHAPE02362,46.346237,11.059865,157
SHAPE02362,46.346104,11.060263,158
SHAPE02362,46.346046,11.060425,159
SHAPE02362,46.346046,11.060425,160
SHAPE02362,46.345947,11.060695,161
SHAPE02362,46.34562,11.061594,162
SHAPE02362,46.345528,11.061785,163
SHAPE02362,46.345474,11.061847,164
SHAPE02362,46.34543,11.061874,165
SHAPE02362,46.34535,11.061912,166
SHAPE02362,46.34525,11.061896,167
SHAPE02362,46.34514,11.061862,168
SHAPE02362,46.34502,11.061804,169
SHAPE02362,46.344776,11.061714,170
SHAPE02362,46.34454,11.061684,171
SHAPE02362,46.343456,11.061637,172
SHAPE02362,46.34331,11.061612,173
SHAPE02362,46.34316,11.061559,174
SHAPE02362,46.34304,11.061464,175
SHAPE02362,46.342903,11.061295,176
SHAPE02362,46.342773,11.061104,177
SHAPE02362,46.342648,11.060926,178
SHAPE02362,46.342346,11.060467,179
SHAPE02362,46.342236,11.060333,180
SHAPE02362,46.342113,11.060242,181
SHAPE02362,46.34199,11.060199,182
SHAPE02362,46.341843,11.06021,183
SHAPE02362,46.34122,11.060444,184
SHAPE02362,46.34102,11.060513,185
SHAPE02362,46.3408,11.060596,186
SHAPE02362,46.340664,11.060678,187
SHAPE02362,46.340515,11.060856,188
SHAPE02362,46.3404,11.061021,189
SHAPE02362,46.340206,11.061317,190
SHAPE02362,46.33984,11.061817,191
SHAPE02362,46.33969,11.062031,192
SHAPE02362,46.339596,11.06218,193
SHAPE02362,46.339428,11.062386,194
SHAPE02362,46.339333,11.062487,195
SHAPE02362,46.33902,11.06273,196
SHAPE02362,46.33886,11.062927,197
SHAPE02362,46.338737,11.063188,198
SHAPE02362,46.33859,11.063443,199
SHAPE02362,46.338436,11.063584,200
SHAPE02362,46.338345,11.063617,201
SHAPE02362,46.338264,11.063632,202
SHAPE02362,46.338184,11.063617,203
SHAPE02362,46.33809,11.063563,204
SHAPE02362,46.337967,11.063427,205
SHAPE02362,46.33777,11.063148,206
SHAPE02362,46.33765,11.062986,207
SHAPE02362,46.337666,11.062907,208
SHAPE02362,46.337666,11.062907,209
SHAPE02362,46.33765,11.062986,210
SHAPE02362,46.33777,11.063148,211
SHAPE02362,46.337967,11.063427,212
SHAPE02362,46.33797,11.063459,213
SHAPE02362,46.33798,11.063494,214
SHAPE02362,46.338017,11.063597,215
SHAPE02362,46.338173,11.06387,216
SHAPE02362,46.33837,11.064108,217
SHAPE02362,46.33843,11.064166,218
SHAPE02362,46.338505,11.064221,219
SHAPE02362,46.338596,11.064249,220
SHAPE02362,46.33869,11.064208,221
SHAPE02362,46.33873,11.064169,222
SHAPE02362,46.33879,11.064075,223
SHAPE02362,46.33883,11.063924,224
SHAPE02362,46.33884,11.063785,225
SHAPE02362,46.338844,11.063617,226
SHAPE02362,46.338844,11.063417,227
SHAPE02362,46.33887,11.063224,228
SHAPE02362,46.338917,11.063101,229
SHAPE02362,46.338974,11.063021,230
SHAPE02362,46.339058,11.062953,231
SHAPE02362,46.339153,11.062907,232
SHAPE02362,46.33926,11.062895,233
SHAPE02362,46.3396,11.062917,234
SHAPE02362,46.33969,11.06292,235
SHAPE02362,46.33986,11.062926,236
SHAPE02362,46.340096,11.062926,237
SHAPE02362,46.34023,11.062898,238
SHAPE02362,46.34051,11.062814,239
SHAPE02362,46.34076,11.062733,240
SHAPE02362,46.34084,11.062707,241
SHAPE02362,46.34101,11.06266,242
SHAPE02362,46.341194,11.062622,243
SHAPE02362,46.34138,11.062598,244
SHAPE02362,46.34155,11.062589,245
SHAPE02362,46.34169,11.062606,246
SHAPE02362,46.341827,11.062639,247
SHAPE02362,46.342014,11.062708,248
SHAPE02362,46.342194,11.062803,249
SHAPE02362,46.342655,11.063066,250
SHAPE02362,46.342987,11.063246,251
SHAPE02362,46.343487,11.063506,252
SHAPE02362,46.343792,11.063675,253
SHAPE02362,46.34391,11.063782,254
SHAPE02362,46.344074,11.063982,255
SHAPE02362,46.34431,11.064206,256
SHAPE02362,46.34454,11.06436,257
SHAPE02362,46.344738,11.064427,258
SHAPE02362,46.344856,11.064431,259
SHAPE02362,46.34498,11.064414,260
SHAPE02362,46.34561,11.064215,261
SHAPE02362,46.345802,11.064167,262
SHAPE02362,46.3459,11.06416,263
SHAPE02362,46.34595,11.064157,264
SHAPE02362,46.346134,11.064178,265
SHAPE02362,46.346996,11.064292,266
SHAPE02362,46.3471,11.06432,267
SHAPE02362,46.34716,11.064343,268
SHAPE02362,46.347214,11.064373,269
SHAPE02362,46.34751,11.064596,270
SHAPE02362,46.347656,11.064714,271
SHAPE02362,46.348095,11.065067,272
SHAPE02362,46.348244,11.065175,273
SHAPE02362,46.34839,11.065259,274
SHAPE02362,46.34858,11.065301,275
SHAPE02362,46.34888,11.065301,276
SHAPE02362,46.349182,11.065343,277
SHAPE02362,46.34949,11.065447,278
SHAPE02362,46.349552,11.065467,279
SHAPE02362,46.350136,11.06566,280
SHAPE02362,46.35043,11.065758,281
SHAPE02362,46.350468,11.065775,282
SHAPE02362,46.350685,11.065863,283
SHAPE02362,46.350826,11.065929,284
SHAPE02362,46.350964,11.066031,285
SHAPE02362,46.352234,11.067106,286
SHAPE02362,46.352432,11.067275,287
SHAPE02362,46.352802,11.067585,288
SHAPE02362,46.35324,11.06789,289
SHAPE02362,46.353783,11.06825,290
SHAPE02362,46.353973,11.068345,291
SHAPE02362,46.354168,11.068417,292
SHAPE02362,46.354336,11.068452,293
SHAPE02362,46.35517,11.068522,294
SHAPE02362,46.355587,11.068584,295
SHAPE02362,46.35603,11.068664,296
SHAPE02362,46.356117,11.06868,297
SHAPE02362,46.35654,11.068779,298
SHAPE02362,46.356754,11.068856,299
SHAPE02362,46.356903,11.068933,300
SHAPE02362,46.35702,11.069031,301
SHAPE02362,46.357727,11.069785,302
SHAPE02362,46.357925,11.069962,303
SHAPE02362,46.35807,11.070117,304
SHAPE02362,46.358276,11.0704,305
SHAPE02362,46.358448,11.070573,306
SHAPE02362,46.35864,11.070745,307
SHAPE02362,46.358963,11.071045,308
SHAPE02362,46.359234,11.071278,309
SHAPE02362,46.35933,11.071334,310
SHAPE02362,46.3594,11.071403,311
SHAPE02362,46.359447,11.071507,312
SHAPE02362,46.35948,11.071644,313
SHAPE02362,46.3595,11.071808,314
SHAPE02362,46.35951,11.072032,315
SHAPE02362,46.3595,11.072261,316
SHAPE02362,46.35948,11.072427,317
SHAPE02362,46.359455,11.072536,318
SHAPE02362,46.359436,11.072684,319
SHAPE02362,46.35943,11.072816,320
SHAPE02362,46.359444,11.072948,321
SHAPE02362,46.35948,11.07311,322
SHAPE02362,46.359535,11.073272,323
SHAPE02362,46.359615,11.073435,324
SHAPE02362,46.359688,11.073556,325
SHAPE02362,46.359783,11.07367,326
SHAPE02362,46.35988,11.07376,327
SHAPE02362,46.360012,11.073883,328
SHAPE02362,46.360146,11.073941,329
SHAPE02362,46.360332,11.074,330
SHAPE02362,46.36042,11.074021,331
SHAPE02362,46.360535,11.074051,332
SHAPE02362,46.361225,11.07424,333
SHAPE02362,46.361347,11.074299,334
SHAPE02362,46.361446,11.074383,335
SHAPE02362,46.361942,11.07489,336
SHAPE02362,46.362083,11.074986,337
SHAPE02362,46.362186,11.075042,338
SHAPE02362,46.362343,11.07509,339
SHAPE02362,46.362484,11.075139,340
SHAPE02362,46.36261,11.0752,341
SHAPE02362,46.36272,11.075287,342
SHAPE02362,46.362812,11.075405,343
SHAPE02362,46.363167,11.076012,344
SHAPE02362,46.36371,11.077046,345
SHAPE02362,46.36391,11.077509,346
SHAPE02362,46.364006,11.07763,347
SHAPE02362,46.364075,11.077669,348
SHAPE02362,46.364136,11.077644,349
SHAPE02362,46.364258,11.077528,350
SHAPE02362,46.364346,11.077418,351
SHAPE02362,46.364357,11.077397,352
SHAPE02362,46.36445,11.07722,353
SHAPE02362,46.364574,11.076966,354
SHAPE02362,46.364647,11.076796,355
SHAPE02362,46.364727,11.076482,356
SHAPE02362,46.36477,11.076259,357
SHAPE02362,46.36479,11.076049,358
SHAPE02362,46.36478,11.075748,359
SHAPE02362,46.36472,11.075097,360
SHAPE02362,46.36469,11.07481,361
SHAPE02362,46.36475,11.074675,362
SHAPE02362,46.364883,11.074151,363
SHAPE02362,46.36492,11.074016,364
SHAPE02362,46.36508,11.073712,365
SHAPE02362,46.365246,11.073519,366
SHAPE02362,46.365334,11.073668,367
SHAPE02362,46.365353,11.073699,368
SHAPE02362,46.365566,11.074041,369
SHAPE02362,46.365723,11.074227,370
SHAPE02362,46.365723,11.074227,371
SHAPE02362,46.365803,11.07432,372
SHAPE02362,46.365993,11.074515,373
SHAPE02362,46.366043,11.074568,374
SHAPE02362,46.366116,11.074647,375
SHAPE02362,46.36631,11.074851,376
SHAPE02362,46.366467,11.075005,377
SHAPE02362,46.3666,11.075171,378
SHAPE02362,46.36667,11.075273,379
SHAPE02362,46.366722,11.075355,380
SHAPE02362,46.36713,11.076066,381
SHAPE02362,46.3672,11.076173,382
SHAPE02362,46.36739,11.076476,383
SHAPE02362,46.367573,11.07677,384
SHAPE02362,46.3677,11.07696,385
SHAPE02362,46.367973,11.077401,386
SHAPE02362,46.368248,11.077858,387
SHAPE02362,46.368828,11.078719,388
SHAPE02362,46.368893,11.078836,389
SHAPE02362,46.36907,11.07914,390
SHAPE02362,46.369305,11.079566,391
SHAPE02362,46.369663,11.080223,392
SHAPE02362,46.369663,11.080223,393
SHAPE02362,46.369682,11.080258,394
SHAPE02362,46.36988,11.080596,395
SHAPE02362,46.370094,11.080993,396
SHAPE02362,46.370274,11.081314,397
SHAPE02362,46.370358,11.081473,398
SHAPE02362,46.370407,11.081621,399
SHAPE02362,46.370422,11.081697,400
SHAPE02362,46.370434,11.081757,401
SHAPE02362,46.370502,11.082187,402
SHAPE02362,46.37054,11.082384,403
SHAPE02362,46.37058,11.082506,404
SHAPE02362,46.370594,11.082559,405
SHAPE02362,46.370663,11.082687,406
SHAPE02362,46.370747,11.082801,407
SHAPE02362,46.37111,11.083278,408
SHAPE02362,46.371197,11.083393,409
SHAPE02362,46.37129,11.083548,410
SHAPE02362,46.371353,11.083745,411
SHAPE02362,46.371384,11.083938,412
SHAPE02362,46.371384,11.084133,413
SHAPE02362,46.37134,11.084653,414
SHAPE02362,46.371315,11.084827,415
SHAPE02362,46.371258,11.084979,416
SHAPE02362,46.371174,11.085085,417
SHAPE02362,46.371082,11.085125,418
SHAPE02362,46.37101,11.085133,419
SHAPE02362,46.37059,11.085085,420
SHAPE02362,46.3705,11.085115,421
SHAPE02362,46.37044,11.085185,422
SHAPE02362,46.37038,11.08534,423
SHAPE02362,46.370354,11.085532,424
SHAPE02362,46.370342,11.085708,425
SHAPE02362,46.37032,11.085837,426
SHAPE02362,46.370277,11.085985,427
SHAPE02362,46.370102,11.086315,428
SHAPE02362,46.370068,11.086412,429
SHAPE02362,46.37006,11.086496,430
SHAPE02362,46.370075,11.086556,431
SHAPE02362,46.370102,11.086608,432
SHAPE02362,46.370144,11.086625,433
SHAPE02362,46.370197,11.086596,434
SHAPE02362,46.370235,11.086549,435
SHAPE02362,46.37028,11.086475,436
SHAPE02362,46.370483,11.086018,437
SHAPE02362,46.37053,11.085861,438
SHAPE02362,46.370567,11.085683,439
SHAPE02362,46.370598,11.085585,440
SHAPE02362,46.370636,11.085535,441
SHAPE02362,46.37068,11.085515,442
SHAPE02362,46.370735,11.085524,443
SHAPE02362,46.37077,11.085568,444
SHAPE02362,46.370796,11.085632,445
SHAPE02362,46.370937,11.086492,446
SHAPE02362,46.370987,11.086626,447
SHAPE02362,46.371044,11.086725,448
SHAPE02362,46.371086,11.086752,449
SHAPE02362,46.37114,11.08676,450
SHAPE02362,46.371204,11.086731,451
SHAPE02362,46.37124,11.086696,452
SHAPE02362,46.371338,11.086574,453
SHAPE02362,46.371803,11.085948,454
SHAPE02362,46.37187,11.08585,455
SHAPE02362,46.37191,11.085741,456
SHAPE02362,46.371925,11.085594,457
SHAPE02362,46.371925,11.085429,458
SHAPE02362,46.371933,11.085255,459
SHAPE02362,46.371983,11.085108,460
SHAPE02362,46.372036,11.08502,461
SHAPE02362,46.37211,11.084952,462
SHAPE02362,46.37221,11.084905,463
SHAPE02362,46.372337,11.084884,464
SHAPE02362,46.372437,11.084908,465
SHAPE02362,46.372494,11.084952,466
SHAPE02362,46.372555,11.085046,467
SHAPE02362,46.372795,11.085576,468
SHAPE02362,46.37286,11.085683,469
SHAPE02362,46.37294,11.085773,470
SHAPE02362,46.373302,11.086109,471
SHAPE02362,46.373363,11.086195,472
SHAPE02362,46.3734,11.08628,473
SHAPE02362,46.373425,11.086387,474
SHAPE02362,46.37343,11.086514,475
SHAPE02362,46.373413,11.086689,476
SHAPE02362,46.373405,11.086862,477
SHAPE02362,46.373413,11.086981,478
SHAPE02362,46.373425,11.0871,479
SHAPE02362,46.373466,11.087216,480
SHAPE02362,46.373528,11.087336,481
SHAPE02362,46.373684,11.08749,482
SHAPE02362,46.373787,11.087563,483
SHAPE02362,46.373848,11.087605,484
SHAPE02362,46.374096,11.087815,485
SHAPE02362,46.374245,11.087874,486
SHAPE02362,46.374336,11.087856,487
SHAPE02362,46.37441,11.08779,488
SHAPE02362,46.374466,11.087679,489
SHAPE02362,46.3746,11.087335,490
SHAPE02362,46.374672,11.087226,491
SHAPE02362,46.374763,11.087161,492
SHAPE02362,46.37485,11.087127,493
SHAPE02362,46.374985,11.087104,494
SHAPE02362,46.37511,11.08712,495
SHAPE02362,46.37528,11.087175,496
SHAPE02362,46.375378,11.08718,497
SHAPE02362,46.375473,11.087147,498
SHAPE02362,46.375584,11.087056,499
SHAPE02362,46.37593,11.086748,500
SHAPE02362,46.376064,11.086641,501
SHAPE02362,46.376175,11.086598,502
SHAPE02362,46.376278,11.086591,503
SHAPE02362,46.376366,11.086635,504
SHAPE02362,46.376423,11.086723,505
SHAPE02362,46.376457,11.086844,506
SHAPE02362,46.37647,11.086977,507
SHAPE02362,46.37645,11.087103,508
SHAPE02362,46.37624,11.087692,509
SHAPE02362,46.3762,11.087853,510
SHAPE02362,46.3762,11.088007,511
SHAPE02362,46.376232,11.088127,512
SHAPE02362,46.376278,11.088214,513
SHAPE02362,46.37638,11.088297,514
SHAPE02362,46.376514,11.088326,515
SHAPE02362,46.376938,11.088297,516
SHAPE02362,46.377193,11.088289,517
SHAPE02362,46.377335,11.088316,518
SHAPE02362,46.37736,11.088328,519
SHAPE02362,46.377407,11.088345,520
SHAPE02362,46.377438,11.088357,521
SHAPE02362,46.378323,11.088799,522
SHAPE02362,46.378323,11.088799,523
SHAPE02362,46.378906,11.089092,524
SHAPE02362,46.379025,11.08915,525
SHAPE02362,46.379147,11.089178,526
SHAPE02362,46.37962,11.089348,527
SHAPE02362,46.379814,11.089418,528
SHAPE02362,46.38004,11.089536,529
SHAPE02362,46.38023,11.089664,530
SHAPE02362,46.380287,11.089696,531
SHAPE02362,46.38058,11.089893,532
SHAPE02362,46.380833,11.090075,533
SHAPE02362,46.38097,11.09021,534
SHAPE02362,46.3811,11.090375,535
SHAPE02362,46.38122,11.090606,536
SHAPE02362,46.38136,11.0909,537
SHAPE02362,46.381493,11.091168,538
SHAPE02362,46.38164,11.091381,539
SHAPE02362,46.381824,11.091588,540
SHAPE02362,46.381996,11.091785,541
SHAPE02362,46.38213,11.0919,542
SHAPE02362,46.382248,11.091991,543
SHAPE02362,46.382427,11.092111,544
SHAPE02362,46.38261,11.092213,545
SHAPE02362,46.382877,11.092364,546
SHAPE02362,46.383064,11.092429,547
SHAPE02362,46.38335,11.092505,548
SHAPE02362,46.383533,11.092578,549
SHAPE02362,46.383705,11.092688,550
SHAPE02362,46.38389,11.092809,551
SHAPE02362,46.384056,11.092933,552
SHAPE02362,46.384247,11.093082,553
SHAPE02362,46.38432,11.093181,554
SHAPE02362,46.384377,11.09332,555
SHAPE02362,46.3844,11.093454,556
SHAPE02362,46.38441,11.093827,557
SHAPE02362,46.384426,11.094115,558
SHAPE02362,46.384457,11.09441,559
SHAPE02362,46.384537,11.094848,560
SHAPE02362,46.384537,11.094848,561
SHAPE02362,46.384567,11.095005,562
SHAPE02362,46.38466,11.095476,563
SHAPE02362,46.384583,11.095526,564
SHAPE02362,46.38451,11.095528,565
SHAPE02362,46.3842,11.095247,566
SHAPE02362,46.383972,11.095016,567
SHAPE02362,46.38382,11.094897,568
SHAPE02362,46.383644,11.094792,569
SHAPE02362,46.383297,11.09464,570
SHAPE02362,46.382915,11.094492,571
SHAPE02362,46.382767,11.094449,572
SHAPE02362,46.382523,11.09447,573
SHAPE02362,46.38239,11.094482,574
SHAPE02362,46.38211,11.094523,575
SHAPE02362,46.381863,11.094583,576
SHAPE02362,46.381706,11.094595,577
SHAPE02362,46.381405,11.09446,578
SHAPE02362,46.381218,11.094398,579
SHAPE02362,46.380997,11.094338,580
SHAPE02362,46.38099,11.094289,581
SHAPE02362,46.380962,11.094247,582
SHAPE02362,46.38093,11.094231,583
SHAPE02362,46.380886,11.094245,584
SHAPE02362,46.380863,11.094283,585
SHAPE02362,46.380856,11.094347,586
SHAPE02362,46.380882,11.094414,587
SHAPE02362,46.380898,11.094421,588
SHAPE02362,46.380898,11.094421,589
SHAPE02362,46.38092,11.094435,590
SHAPE02362,46.380856,11.094811,591
SHAPE02362,46.38078,11.095039,592
SHAPE02362,46.38066,11.095252,593
SHAPE02362,46.380547,11.095336,594
SHAPE02362,46.380203,11.095639,595
SHAPE02362,46.38013,11.09573,596
SHAPE02362,46.379845,11.096087,597
SHAPE02362,46.379753,11.096187,598
SHAPE02362,46.379704,11.096244,599
SHAPE02362,46.379627,11.096326,600
SHAPE02362,46.379498,11.096387,601
SHAPE02362,46.379295,11.096405,602
SHAPE02362,46.379066,11.096346,603
SHAPE02362,46.37876,11.096349,604
SHAPE02362,46.378544,11.096377,605
SHAPE02362,46.37828,11.096448,606
SHAPE02362,46.37806,11.096539,607
SHAPE02362,46.377926,11.096561,608
SHAPE02362,46.377758,11.096563,609
SHAPE02362,46.377678,11.096572,610
SHAPE02362,46.37764,11.096595,611
SHAPE02362,46.37762,11.096641,612
SHAPE02362,46.377625,11.096688,613
SHAPE02362,46.37765,11.096741,614
SHAPE02362,46.377697,11.096782,615
SHAPE02362,46.377808,11.096828,616
SHAPE02362,46.377964,11.096872,617
SHAPE02362,46.37827,11.096972,618
SHAPE02362,46.378628,11.097059,619
SHAPE02362,46.37901,11.097235,620
SHAPE02362,46.379856,11.09783,621
SHAPE02362,46.380356,11.098283,622
SHAPE02362,46.380444,11.09841,623
SHAPE02362,46.38056,11.098497,624
SHAPE02362,46.38086,11.098566,625
SHAPE02362,46.380966,11.09862,626
SHAPE02362,46.381016,11.098664,627
SHAPE02362,46.38102,11.098738,628
SHAPE02362,46.380985,11.098804,629
SHAPE02362,46.380856,11.098848,630
SHAPE02362,46.380474,11.098886,631
SHAPE02362,46.37986,11.098956,632
SHAPE02362,46.37937,11.098989,633
SHAPE02362,46.379093,11.099026,634
SHAPE02362,46.378925,11.099049,635
SHAPE02362,46.378826,11.099077,636
SHAPE02362,46.37877,11.099123,637
SHAPE02362,46.378723,11.099196,638
SHAPE02362,46.378685,11.099319,639
SHAPE02362,46.378635,11.099611,640
SHAPE02362,46.378597,11.10001,641
SHAPE02362,46.378567,11.100152,642
SHAPE02362,46.378487,11.100418,643
SHAPE02362,46.378418,11.100559,644
SHAPE02362,46.37827,11.100872,645
SHAPE02362,46.37816,11.10111,646
SHAPE02362,46.378128,11.101224,647
SHAPE02362,46.37809,11.101359,648
SHAPE02362,46.378002,11.101622,649
SHAPE02362,46.377895,11.101853,650
SHAPE02362,46.377735,11.102077,651
SHAPE02362,46.377502,11.102364,652
SHAPE02362,46.37731,11.102566,653
SHAPE02362,46.37717,11.102757,654
SHAPE02362,46.37709,11.102923,655
SHAPE02362,46.377056,11.103098,656
SHAPE02362,46.377056,11.103287,657
SHAPE02362,46.377087,11.103509,658
SHAPE02362,46.377117,11.103791,659
SHAPE02362,46.377197,11.104513,660
SHAPE02362,46.37721,11.104845,661
SHAPE02362,46.377186,11.105008,662
SHAPE02362,46.37712,11.105262,663
SHAPE02362,46.377075,11.105391,664
SHAPE02362,46.37704,11.105553,665
SHAPE02362,46.377037,11.105659,666
SHAPE02362,46.37704,11.105681,667
SHAPE02362,46.377106,11.105705,668
SHAPE02362,46.37728,11.105761,669
SHAPE02362,46.37745,11.105799,670
SHAPE02362,46.377502,11.105811,671
SHAPE02362,46.377518,11.105817,672
SHAPE02362,46.377518,11.105817,673
SHAPE02362,46.378044,11.105989,674
SHAPE02362,46.3782,11.106041,675
SHAPE02362,46.37827,11.106055,676
SHAPE02362,46.378643,11.106092,677
SHAPE02362,46.378822,11.106101,678
SHAPE02362,46.378883,11.106104,679
SHAPE02362,46.379032,11.106096,680
SHAPE02362,46.37914,11.106115,681
SHAPE02362,46.37933,11.106226,682
SHAPE02362,46.379486,11.106324,683
SHAPE02362,46.379707,11.106399,684
SHAPE02362,46.37985,11.106476,685
SHAPE02362,46.38005,11.106604,686
SHAPE02362,46.38024,11.106771,687
SHAPE02362,46.380417,11.106913,688
SHAPE02362,46.380554,11.107025,689
SHAPE02362,46.38059,11.107055,690
SHAPE02362,46.380745,11.107169,691
SHAPE02362,46.380894,11.107233,692
SHAPE02362,46.380955,11.107246,693
SHAPE02362,46.38109,11.107277,694
SHAPE02362,46.38114,11.107288,695
SHAPE02362,46.38114,11.107288,696
SHAPE02362,46.381325,11.107326,697
SHAPE02362,46.38185,11.107435,698
SHAPE02362,46.38216,11.107564,699
SHAPE02362,46.38234,11.107659,700
SHAPE02362,46.382545,11.107809,701
SHAPE02362,46.382816,11.108126,702
SHAPE02362,46.382957,11.108269,703
SHAPE02362,46.383076,11.108419,704
SHAPE02362,46.383392,11.108823,705
SHAPE02362,46.38412,11.109646,706
SHAPE02362,46.384396,11.11015,707
SHAPE02362,46.384842,11.110874,708
SHAPE02362,46.38552,11.111858,709
SHAPE02362,46.385674,11.112079,710
SHAPE02362,46.386814,11.113728,711
SHAPE02362,46.387577,11.114761,712
SHAPE02362,46.38778,11.115031,713
SHAPE02362,46.388214,11.116,714
SHAPE02362,46.388344,11.116192,715
SHAPE02362,46.388523,11.116374,716
SHAPE02362,46.38871,11.116513,717
SHAPE02362,46.389812,11.116858,718
SHAPE02362,46.390137,11.116894,719
SHAPE02362,46.390865,11.116979,720
SHAPE02362,46.39102,11.117041,721
SHAPE02362,46.391174,11.117131,722
SHAPE02362,46.391205,11.117154,723
SHAPE02362,46.391476,11.117369,724
SHAPE02362,46.39166,11.117469,725
SHAPE02362,46.39166,11.117469,726
SHAPE02362,46.39185,11.117573,727
SHAPE02362,46.392178,11.117782,728
SHAPE02362,46.39229,11.117864,729
SHAPE02362,46.39243,11.117964,730
SHAPE02362,46.392475,11.118061,731
SHAPE02362,46.392494,11.118093,732
SHAPE02362,46.39261,11.118298,733
SHAPE02362,46.392673,11.118389,734
SHAPE02362,46.392796,11.118563,735
SHAPE02362,46.392937,11.118764,736
SHAPE02362,46.393055,11.118984,737
SHAPE02362,46.39307,11.119022,738
SHAPE02362,46.39314,11.119164,739
SHAPE02362,46.39317,11.119226,740
SHAPE02362,46.393257,11.119424,741
SHAPE02362,46.39337,11.119625,742
SHAPE02362,46.393433,11.119724,743
SHAPE02362,46.393482,11.119781,744
SHAPE02362,46.393524,11.119821,745
SHAPE02362,46.393566,11.119849,746
SHAPE02362,46.393604,11.119857,747
SHAPE02362,46.393635,11.119855,748
SHAPE02362,46.39366,11.119852,749
SHAPE02362,46.393677,11.11985,750
SHAPE02362,46.393784,11.119845,751
SHAPE02362,46.39392,11.119885,752
SHAPE02362,46.394035,11.119932,753
SHAPE02362,46.39422,11.120012,754
SHAPE02362,46.394295,11.12008,755
SHAPE02362,46.39434,11.120128,756
SHAPE02362,46.394394,11.120202,757
SHAPE02362,46.394485,11.120335,758
SHAPE02362,46.39457,11.120429,759
SHAPE02362,46.394707,11.12058,760
SHAPE02362,46.394707,11.12058,761
SHAPE02362,46.394768,11.120645,762
SHAPE02362,46.394802,11.120683,763
SHAPE02362,46.39502,11.120906,764
SHAPE02362,46.395096,11.120983,765
SHAPE02362,46.395275,11.12119,766
SHAPE02362,46.39536,11.121321,767
SHAPE02362,46.39542,11.121412,768
SHAPE02362,46.39553,11.121589,769
SHAPE02362,46.395607,11.121712,770
SHAPE02362,46.395657,11.121798,771
SHAPE02362,46.395695,11.121855,772
SHAPE02362,46.39588,11.12216,773
SHAPE02362,46.39592,11.122223,774
SHAPE02362,46.396366,11.122914,775
SHAPE02362,46.396847,11.123638,776
SHAPE02362,46.39726,11.124292,777
SHAPE02362,46.397293,11.124345,778
SHAPE02362,46.3978,11.125162,779
SHAPE02362,46.39814,11.125693,780
SHAPE02362,46.398266,11.125873,781
SHAPE02362,46.39839,11.126035,782
SHAPE02362,46.39897,11.126641,783
SHAPE02362,46.399265,11.126934,784
SHAPE02362,46.39932,11.126988,785
SHAPE02362,46.39932,11.126988,786
SHAPE02362,46.399555,11.127229,787
SHAPE02362,46.399784,11.127454,788
SHAPE02362,46.39982,11.127486,789
SHAPE02362,46.39999,11.12765,790
SHAPE02362,46.400486,11.128084,791
SHAPE02362,46.40087,11.128433,792
SHAPE02362,46.401154,11.128675,793
SHAPE02362,46.401154,11.128675,794
SHAPE02362,46.40118,11.128699,795
SHAPE02362,46.40121,11.128726,796
SHAPE02362,46.402187,11.129569,797
SHAPE02362,46.402355,11.129712,798
SHAPE02362,46.40268,11.129992,799
SHAPE02362,46.402794,11.130111,800
SHAPE02362,46.402874,11.130258,801
SHAPE02362,46.402935,11.13041,802
SHAPE02362,46.402966,11.130621,803
SHAPE02362,46.402966,11.130821,804
SHAPE02362,46.40294,11.130988,805
SHAPE02362,46.402878,11.131207,806
SHAPE02362,46.402836,11.131441,807
SHAPE02362,46.402813,11.131601,808
SHAPE02362,46.402817,11.131804,809
SHAPE02362,46.402855,11.131981,810
SHAPE02362,46.40293,11.132146,811
SHAPE02362,46.40293,11.132146,812
SHAPE02362,46.403015,11.132236,813
SHAPE02362,46.40411,11.133317,814
SHAPE02362,46.40457,11.133762,815
SHAPE02362,46.404766,11.133971,816
SHAPE02362,46.404926,11.134166,817
SHAPE02362,46.405006,11.134284,818
SHAPE02362,46.405197,11.134533,819
SHAPE02362,46.405205,11.13454,820
SHAPE02362,46.405224,11.134564,821
SHAPE02362,46.405556,11.135028,822
SHAPE02362,46.405815,11.135388,823
SHAPE02362,46.405815,11.135388,824
SHAPE02362,46.405888,11.135492,825
SHAPE02362,46.406143,11.135841,826
SHAPE02362,46.406284,11.136031,827
SHAPE02362,46.4067,11.136541,828
SHAPE02362,46.406876,11.136728,829
SHAPE02362,46.407066,11.136812,830
SHAPE02362,46.407066,11.136846,831
SHAPE02362,46.40707,11.136877,832
SHAPE02362,46.40708,11.136906,833
SHAPE02362,46.407097,11.136929,834
SHAPE02362,46.40712,11.136943,835
SHAPE02362,46.40694,11.137447,836
SHAPE02362,46.40694,11.137447,837
SHAPE02362,46.406887,11.137597,838
SHAPE02362,46.40681,11.137859,839
SHAPE02362,46.406734,11.137974,840
SHAPE02362,46.406685,11.138024,841
SHAPE02362,46.40663,11.138076,842
SHAPE02362,46.40657,11.138116,843
SHAPE02362,46.40643,11.138186,844
SHAPE02362,46.406265,11.13826,845
SHAPE02362,46.405834,11.138458,846
SHAPE02362,46.40555,11.138696,847
SHAPE02362,46.405525,11.138713,848
SHAPE02362,46.405483,11.138762,849
SHAPE02362,46.405247,11.139039,850
SHAPE02362,46.40512,11.139186,851
SHAPE02362,46.405098,11.139208,852
SHAPE02362,46.40501,11.139295,853
SHAPE02362,46.40492,11.139371,854
SHAPE02362,46.404766,11.139443,855
SHAPE02362,46.404587,11.139489,856
SHAPE02362,46.403496,11.139521,857
SHAPE02362,46.403496,11.139521,858
SHAPE02362,46.403328,11.139525,859
SHAPE02362,46.402306,11.139564,860
SHAPE02362,46.401188,11.139764,861
SHAPE02362,46.40084,11.139829,862
SHAPE02362,46.399418,11.140095,863
SHAPE02362,46.399006,11.14009,864
SHAPE02362,46.39861,11.140019,865
SHAPE02362,46.398384,11.140049,866
SHAPE02362,46.398228,11.140128,867
SHAPE02362,46.397976,11.140437,868
SHAPE02362,46.397915,11.140552,869
SHAPE02362,46.39786,11.140646,870
SHAPE02362,46.397625,11.140964,871
SHAPE02362,46.397533,11.141058,872
SHAPE02362,46.397446,11.141073,873
SHAPE02362,46.397274,11.141012,874
SHAPE02362,46.396603,11.140824,875
SHAPE02362,46.396484,11.140833,876
SHAPE02362,46.396168,11.141045,877
SHAPE02362,46.39526,11.141805,878
SHAPE02362,46.39519,11.14185,879
SHAPE02362,46.395153,11.141878,880
SHAPE02362,46.394997,11.141872,881
SHAPE02362,46.394863,11.14179,882
SHAPE02362,46.394333,11.140515,883
SHAPE02362,46.393997,11.139638,884
SHAPE02362,46.393284,11.138006,885
SHAPE02362,46.39312,11.13771,886
SHAPE02362,46.393024,11.137626,887
SHAPE02362,46.39288,11.137611,888
SHAPE02362,46.392014,11.137693,889
SHAPE02362,46.391766,11.137648,890
SHAPE02362,46.391468,11.137559,891
SHAPE02362,46.391068,11.137365,892
SHAPE02362,46.39071,11.137325,893
SHAPE02362,46.3906,11.137355,894
SHAPE02362,46.390453,11.137338,895
SHAPE02362,46.38996,11.136939,896
SHAPE02362,46.389957,11.136764,897
SHAPE02362,46.389923,11.136603,898
SHAPE02362,46.389923,11.136603,899
SHAPE02362,46.389957,11.136764,900
SHAPE02362,46.38996,11.136939,901
SHAPE02362,46.390453,11.137338,902
SHAPE02362,46.3906,11.137355,903
SHAPE02362,46.39071,11.137325,904
SHAPE02362,46.391068,11.137365,905
SHAPE02362,46.391468,11.137559,906
SHAPE02362,46.391766,11.137648,907
SHAPE02362,46.392014,11.137693,908
SHAPE02362,46.39288,11.137611,909
SHAPE02362,46.393024,11.137626,910
SHAPE02362,46.39312,11.13771,911
SHAPE02362,46.393284,11.138006,912
SHAPE02362,46.393997,11.139638,913
SHAPE02362,46.394333,11.140515,914
SHAPE02362,46.394863,11.14179,915
SHAPE02362,46.395058,11.14232,916
SHAPE02362,46.39515,11.142605,917
SHAPE02362,46.395214,11.142873,918
SHAPE02362,46.395267,11.143221,919
SHAPE02362,46.395287,11.143667,920
SHAPE02362,46.395287,11.143955,921
SHAPE02362,46.395264,11.144139,922
SHAPE02362,46.395256,11.144159,923
SHAPE02362,46.395256,11.144159,924
SHAPE02362,46.395264,11.144139,925
SHAPE02362,46.395287,11.143955,926
SHAPE02362,46.395287,11.143667,927
SHAPE02362,46.395267,11.143221,928
SHAPE02362,46.395214,11.142873,929
SHAPE02362,46.39515,11.142605,930
SHAPE02362,46.395058,11.14232,931
SHAPE02362,46.39506,11.14207,932
SHAPE02362,46.395153,11.141878,933
SHAPE02362,46.39519,11.14185,934
SHAPE02362,46.39526,11.141805,935
SHAPE02362,46.396168,11.141045,936
SHAPE02362,46.396484,11.140833,937
SHAPE02362,46.396603,11.140824,938
SHAPE02362,46.397274,11.141012,939
SHAPE02362,46.397446,11.141073,940
SHAPE02362,46.397533,11.141058,941
SHAPE02362,46.397625,11.140964,942
SHAPE02362,46.39786,11.140646,943
SHAPE02362,46.397915,11.140552,944
SHAPE02362,46.397976,11.140437,945
SHAPE02362,46.398228,11.140128,946
SHAPE02362,46.398384,11.140049,947
SHAPE02362,46.39861,11.140019,948
SHAPE02362,46.399006,11.14009,949
SHAPE02362,46.399418,11.140095,950
SHAPE02362,46.40084,11.139829,951
SHAPE02362,46.401188,11.139764,952
SHAPE02362,46.402306,11.139564,953
SHAPE02362,46.403328,11.139525,954
SHAPE02362,46.404587,11.139489,955
SHAPE02362,46.404766,11.139443,956
SHAPE02362,46.40492,11.139371,957
SHAPE02362,46.40501,11.139295,958
SHAPE02362,46.405098,11.139208,959
SHAPE02362,46.40512,11.139186,960
SHAPE02362,46.405247,11.139039,961
SHAPE02362,46.405483,11.138762,962
SHAPE02362,46.405525,11.138713,963
SHAPE02362,46.40555,11.138696,964
SHAPE02362,46.405834,11.138458,965
SHAPE02362,46.406265,11.13826,966
SHAPE02362,46.40643,11.138186,967
SHAPE02362,46.40657,11.138116,968
SHAPE02362,46.40663,11.138076,969
SHAPE02362,46.406685,11.138024,970
SHAPE02362,46.406734,11.137974,971
SHAPE02362,46.40681,11.137859,972
SHAPE02362,46.406887,11.137597,973
SHAPE02362,46.40712,11.136943,974
SHAPE02362,46.407143,11.136949,975
SHAPE02362,46.40717,11.136941,976
SHAPE02362,46.407192,11.136922,977
SHAPE02362,46.407207,11.136893,978
SHAPE02362,46.40722,11.136858,979
SHAPE02362,46.407284,11.136887,980
SHAPE02362,46.407475,11.136939,981
SHAPE02362,46.40771,11.136923,982
SHAPE02362,46.407837,11.136918,983
SHAPE02362,46.4079,11.136941,984
SHAPE02362,46.407948,11.136957,985
SHAPE02362,46.40811,11.137037,986
SHAPE02362,46.408268,11.137136,987
SHAPE02362,46.408302,11.137154,988
SHAPE02362,46.408413,11.137217,989
SHAPE02362,46.40855,11.137276,990
SHAPE02362,46.408863,11.137362,991
SHAPE02362,46.408882,11.137365,992
SHAPE02362,46.409172,11.137445,993
SHAPE02362,46.409275,11.137479,994
SHAPE02362,46.409348,11.137511,995
SHAPE02362,46.409348,11.137511,996
SHAPE02362,46.409435,11.137566,997
SHAPE02362,46.409496,11.13759,998
SHAPE02362,46.40955,11.137593,999
SHAPE02362,46.409878,11.137623,1000
SHAPE02362,46.41006,11.137647,1001
SHAPE02362,46.410156,11.137667,1002
SHAPE02362,46.410297,11.137713,1003
SHAPE02362,46.410393,11.137778,1004
SHAPE02362,46.41048,11.137879,1005
SHAPE02362,46.41068,11.138183,1006
SHAPE02362,46.41079,11.138388,1007
SHAPE02362,46.41097,11.138576,1008
SHAPE02362,46.411022,11.138628,1009
SHAPE02362,46.41102,11.138651,1010
SHAPE02362,46.411015,11.138676,1011
SHAPE02362,46.411015,11.1387,1012
SHAPE02362,46.41102,11.138724,1013
SHAPE02362,46.411034,11.13875,1014
SHAPE02362,46.41105,11.138769,1015
SHAPE02362,46.411068,11.138781,1016
SHAPE02362,46.41109,11.138783,1017
SHAPE02362,46.41111,11.138775,1018
SHAPE02362,46.411125,11.138762,1019
SHAPE02362,46.41114,11.138741,1020
SHAPE02362,46.411148,11.138718,1021
SHAPE02362,46.41115,11.138691,1022
SHAPE02362,46.411285,11.138791,1023
SHAPE02362,46.411507,11.13898,1024
SHAPE02362,46.411667,11.139116,1025
SHAPE02362,46.411808,11.139213,1026
SHAPE02362,46.41194,11.139283,1027
SHAPE02362,46.412544,11.139491,1028
SHAPE02362,46.41266,11.139532,1029
SHAPE02362,46.412964,11.139627,1030
SHAPE02362,46.412964,11.139627,1031
SHAPE02362,46.413097,11.139669,1032
SHAPE02362,46.41343,11.139738,1033
SHAPE02362,46.41415,11.139743,1034
SHAPE02362,46.4144,11.139728,1035
SHAPE02362,46.4146,11.139724,1036
SHAPE02362,46.41478,11.139741,1037
SHAPE02362,46.414963,11.139803,1038
SHAPE02362,46.415016,11.139816,1039
SHAPE02362,46.415592,11.139986,1040
SHAPE02362,46.415646,11.140002,1041
SHAPE02362,46.415646,11.140002,1042
SHAPE02362,46.41575,11.140034,1043
SHAPE02362,46.415802,11.140051,1044
SHAPE02362,46.41616,11.140161,1045
SHAPE02362,46.416443,11.14024,1046
SHAPE02362,46.416794,11.140348,1047
SHAPE02362,46.417023,11.140394,1048
SHAPE02362,46.417202,11.140427,1049
SHAPE02362,46.417534,11.140431,1050
SHAPE02362,46.417774,11.140412,1051
SHAPE02362,46.417828,11.14041,1052
SHAPE02362,46.41796,11.140415,1053
SHAPE02362,46.418186,11.140485,1054
SHAPE02362,46.418358,11.140591,1055
SHAPE02362,46.41852,11.140651,1056
SHAPE02362,46.418587,11.140655,1057
SHAPE02362,46.418613,11.140651,1058
SHAPE02362,46.418613,11.140651,1059
SHAPE02362,46.418835,11.14062,1060
SHAPE02362,46.418945,11.140607,1061
SHAPE02362,46.419025,11.140605,1062
SHAPE02362,46.419163,11.14061,1063
SHAPE02362,46.419415,11.140675,1064
SHAPE02362,46.41972,11.140785,1065
SHAPE02362,46.41983,11.140857,1066
SHAPE02362,46.419865,11.140903,1067
SHAPE02362,46.419895,11.140964,1068
SHAPE02362,46.419945,11.140928,1069
SHAPE02362,46.420048,11.140909,1070
SHAPE02362,46.42033,11.140919,1071
SHAPE02362,46.420418,11.140923,1072
SHAPE02362,46.421104,11.1409,1073
SHAPE02362,46.421555,11.140991,1074
SHAPE02362,46.421974,11.141143,1075
SHAPE02362,46.422325,11.141248,1076
SHAPE02362,46.422596,11.141277,1077
SHAPE02362,46.4233,11.141293,1078
SHAPE02362,46.42355,11.141346,1079
SHAPE02362,46.423794,11.141435,1080
SHAPE02362,46.423916,11.141487,1081
SHAPE02362,46.423916,11.141487,1082
SHAPE02362,46.424454,11.141721,1083
SHAPE02362,46.424717,11.141803,1084
SHAPE02362,46.424934,11.141865,1085
SHAPE02362,46.425232,11.141921,1086
SHAPE02362,46.425682,11.141925,1087
SHAPE02362,46.425865,11.141916,1088
SHAPE02362,46.4261,11.141904,1089
SHAPE02362,46.42649,11.141885,1090
SHAPE02362,46.4268,11.141861,1091
SHAPE02362,46.426846,11.14185,1092
SHAPE02362,46.426914,11.141835,1093
SHAPE02362,46.426914,11.141835,1094
SHAPE02362,46.42711,11.141793,1095
SHAPE02362,46.427307,11.141727,1096
SHAPE02362,46.427788,11.141567,1097
SHAPE02362,46.42806,11.141438,1098
SHAPE02362,46.42835,11.141241,1099
SHAPE02362,46.428585,11.141062,1100
SHAPE02362,46.428753,11.140982,1101
SHAPE02362,46.42894,11.14096,1102
SHAPE02362,46.429115,11.140976,1103
SHAPE02362,46.429703,11.141016,1104
SHAPE02362,46.429825,11.140998,1105
SHAPE02362,46.429928,11.140962,1106
SHAPE02362,46.43001,11.140917,1107
SHAPE02362,46.430084,11.140869,1108
SHAPE02362,46.430218,11.140734,1109
SHAPE02362,46.430386,11.140541,1110
SHAPE02362,46.430557,11.140416,1111
SHAPE02362,46.430744,11.140361,1112
SHAPE02362,46.430885,11.140355,1113
SHAPE02362,46.43103,11.140389,1114
SHAPE02362,46.43168,11.140659,1115
SHAPE02362,46.431927,11.140755,1116
SHAPE02362,46.431984,11.140781,1117
SHAPE02362,46.431995,11.140722,1118
SHAPE02362,46.432022,11.140676,1119
SHAPE02362,46.432346,11.140644,1120
SHAPE02362,46.432346,11.140644,1121
SHAPE02362,46.432377,11.140641,1122
SHAPE02362,46.43249,11.140614,1123
SHAPE02362,46.432632,11.140561,1124
SHAPE02362,46.432827,11.140458,1125
SHAPE02362,46.434055,11.139729,1126
SHAPE02362,46.434307,11.139603,1127
SHAPE02362,46.43448,11.139515,1128
SHAPE02362,46.43516,11.139297,1129
SHAPE02362,46.435757,11.139057,1130
SHAPE02362,46.436268,11.138829,1131
SHAPE02362,46.436478,11.138726,1132
SHAPE02362,46.43662,11.138625,1133
SHAPE02362,46.436832,11.138468,1134
SHAPE02362,46.436897,11.138416,1135
SHAPE02362,46.437,11.138329,1136
SHAPE02362,46.43706,11.138259,1137
SHAPE02362,46.43711,11.138157,1138
SHAPE02362,46.437252,11.137802,1139
SHAPE02362,46.43726,11.137776,1140
SHAPE02362,46.43726,11.137776,1141
SHAPE02362,46.437252,11.137802,1142
SHAPE02362,46.437386,11.137819,1143
SHAPE02362,46.43749,11.137812,1144
SHAPE02362,46.437576,11.137815,1145
SHAPE02362,46.437702,11.137815,1146
SHAPE02362,46.437813,11.137828,1147
SHAPE02362,46.437904,11.137861,1148
SHAPE02362,46.43793,11.137879,1149
SHAPE02362,46.43795,11.137902,1150
SHAPE02362,46.43799,11.137977,1151
SHAPE02362,46.43804,11.138125,1152
SHAPE02362,46.438118,11.138316,1153
SHAPE02362,46.43815,11.138437,1154
SHAPE02362,46.43814,11.138516,1155
SHAPE02362,46.438107,11.138621,1156
SHAPE02362,46.43795,11.138958,1157
SHAPE02362,46.437775,11.139263,1158
SHAPE02362,46.437714,11.139336,1159
SHAPE02362,46.43766,11.139408,1160
SHAPE02362,46.4375,11.139493,1161
SHAPE02362,46.43733,11.139631,1162
SHAPE02362,46.437126,11.139772,1163
SHAPE02362,46.436886,11.139944,1164
SHAPE02362,46.436848,11.14003,1165
SHAPE02362,46.43677,11.140101,1166
SHAPE02362,46.43639,11.14026,1167
SHAPE02362,46.436314,11.140309,1168
SHAPE02362,46.43624,11.140417,1169
SHAPE02362,46.43616,11.140567,1170
SHAPE02362,46.436104,11.14066,1171
SHAPE02362,46.436104,11.14066,1172
SHAPE02362,46.436005,11.140819,1173
SHAPE02362,46.435894,11.140943,1174
SHAPE02362,46.43571,11.141081,1175
SHAPE02362,46.435577,11.141218,1176
SHAPE02362,46.435455,11.141447,1177
SHAPE02362,46.435253,11.141915,1178
SHAPE02362,46.43522,11.141986,1179
SHAPE02362,46.4351,11.14214,1180
SHAPE02362,46.434944,11.142259,1181
SHAPE02362,46.434875,11.14232,1182
SHAPE02362,46.434784,11.14238,1183
SHAPE02362,46.434784,11.14238,1184
SHAPE02362,46.43477,11.14239,1185
SHAPE02362,46.434322,11.142682,1186
SHAPE02362,46.434162,11.142762,1187
SHAPE02362,46.433964,11.142818,1188
SHAPE02362,46.43364,11.142902,1189
SHAPE02362,46.4335,11.142966,1190
SHAPE02362,46.4334,11.143058,1191
SHAPE02362,46.43333,11.143148,1192
SHAPE02362,46.433254,11.143262,1193
SHAPE02362,46.43314,11.143497,1194
SHAPE02362,46.433094,11.14364,1195
SHAPE02362,46.433052,11.143795,1196
SHAPE02362,46.433033,11.143963,1197
SHAPE02362,46.43305,11.144138,1198
SHAPE02362,46.43311,11.144513,1199
SHAPE02362,46.433147,11.144736,1200
SHAPE02362,46.433178,11.144938,1201
SHAPE02362,46.433212,11.145174,1202
SHAPE02362,46.433205,11.145688,1203
SHAPE02362,46.433212,11.145861,1204
SHAPE02362,46.433243,11.145929,1205
SHAPE02362,46.433292,11.14599,1206
SHAPE02362,46.43335,11.145998,1207
SHAPE02362,46.433403,11.14596,1208
SHAPE02362,46.433453,11.14586,1209
SHAPE02362,46.433777,11.144994,1210
SHAPE02362,46.43383,11.144938,1211
SHAPE02362,46.433876,11.144913,1212
SHAPE02362,46.433918,11.144944,1213
SHAPE02362,46.433964,11.145027,1214
SHAPE02362,46.43399,11.145192,1215
SHAPE02362,46.434002,11.145432,1216
SHAPE02362,46.434074,11.145339,1217
SHAPE02362,46.434105,11.145037,1218
SHAPE02362,46.434124,11.144991,1219
SHAPE02362,46.434124,11.144991,1220
SHAPE02362,46.434105,11.145037,1221
SHAPE02362,46.434074,11.145339,1222
SHAPE02362,46.434002,11.145432,1223
SHAPE02362,46.434006,11.14597,1224
SHAPE02362,46.433952,11.146267,1225
SHAPE02362,46.43326,11.147769,1226
SHAPE02362,46.433228,11.147854,1227
SHAPE02362,46.433186,11.147989,1228
SHAPE02362,46.43317,11.148127,1229
SHAPE02362,46.433117,11.148657,1230
SHAPE02362,46.43307,11.148834,1231
SHAPE02362,46.433006,11.148971,1232
SHAPE02362,46.43288,11.149135,1233
SHAPE02362,46.43228,11.149743,1234
SHAPE02362,46.432148,11.149877,1235
SHAPE02362,46.431908,11.150135,1236
SHAPE02362,46.431908,11.150135,1237
SHAPE02362,46.43148,11.150592,1238
SHAPE02362,46.43131,11.150721,1239
SHAPE02362,46.43111,11.150864,1240
SHAPE02362,46.430832,11.151021,1241
SHAPE02362,46.4307,11.151155,1242
SHAPE02362,46.430584,11.151354,1243
SHAPE02362,46.430367,11.151826,1244
SHAPE02362,46.43035,11.151855,1245
SHAPE02362,46.43035,11.151855,1246
SHAPE02362,46.43031,11.151944,1247
SHAPE02362,46.430252,11.152059,1248
SHAPE02362,46.430042,11.152514,1249
SHAPE02362,46.429802,11.153028,1250
SHAPE02362,46.42952,11.153922,1251
SHAPE02362,46.429386,11.154099,1252
SHAPE02362,46.42928,11.154152,1253
SHAPE02362,46.42884,11.154145,1254
SHAPE02362,46.428314,11.154277,1255
SHAPE02362,46.428173,11.154311,1256
SHAPE02362,46.42802,11.154391,1257
SHAPE02362,46.42796,11.154439,1258
SHAPE02362,46.427902,11.154412,1259
SHAPE02362,46.42766,11.154385,1260
SHAPE02362,46.42766,11.154385,1261
SHAPE02362,46.4276,11.154378,1262
SHAPE02362,46.427315,11.154365,1263
SHAPE02362,46.427116,11.154261,1264
SHAPE02362,46.42669,11.153878,1265
SHAPE02362,46.426304,11.153482,1266
SHAPE02362,46.426098,11.153304,1267
SHAPE02362,46.425846,11.15321,1268
SHAPE02362,46.42532,11.153123,1269
SHAPE02362,46.42501,11.152977,1270
SHAPE02362,46.42486,11.152831,1271
SHAPE02362,46.424473,11.152121,1272
SHAPE02362,46.424297,11.151791,1273
SHAPE02362,46.424232,11.151607,1274
SHAPE02362,46.424183,11.151452,1275
SHAPE02362,46.424183,11.151452,1276
SHAPE02362,46.424103,11.151199,1277
SHAPE02362,46.424023,11.151031,1278
SHAPE02362,46.423927,11.150887,1279
SHAPE02362,46.42384,11.150761,1280
SHAPE02362,46.42383,11.150733,1281
SHAPE02362,46.42358,11.150366,1282
SHAPE02362,46.423042,11.14957,1283
SHAPE02362,46.423,11.14951,1284
SHAPE02362,46.42298,11.149474,1285
SHAPE02362,46.42268,11.148983,1286
SHAPE02362,46.422512,11.148718,1287
SHAPE02362,46.42237,11.148588,1288
SHAPE02362,46.422226,11.148497,1289
SHAPE02362,46.422092,11.148417,1290
SHAPE02362,46.422054,11.148393,1291
SHAPE02362,46.421783,11.148222,1292
SHAPE02362,46.420956,11.14747,1293
SHAPE02362,46.420666,11.147223,1294
SHAPE02362,46.420265,11.147011,1295
SHAPE02362,46.419853,11.146809,1296
SHAPE02362,46.419666,11.146701,1297
SHAPE02362,46.419666,11.146701,1298
SHAPE02362,46.419853,11.146809,1299
SHAPE02362,46.420265,11.147011,1300
SHAPE02362,46.420666,11.147223,1301
SHAPE02362,46.420956,11.14747,1302
SHAPE02362,46.421783,11.148222,1303
SHAPE02362,46.422054,11.148393,1304
SHAPE02362,46.422092,11.148417,1305
SHAPE02362,46.422226,11.148497,1306
SHAPE02362,46.42237,11.148588,1307
SHAPE02362,46.422512,11.148718,1308
SHAPE02362,46.42268,11.148983,1309
SHAPE02362,46.42298,11.149474,1310
SHAPE02362,46.423,11.14951,1311
SHAPE02362,46.423042,11.14957,1312
SHAPE02362,46.42358,11.150366,1313
SHAPE02362,46.42383,11.150733,1314
SHAPE02362,46.42384,11.150761,1315
SHAPE02362,46.423927,11.150887,1316
SHAPE02362,46.424023,11.151031,1317
SHAPE02362,46.424103,11.151199,1318
SHAPE02362,46.424232,11.151607,1319
SHAPE02362,46.424297,11.151791,1320
SHAPE02362,46.42431,11.151813,1321
SHAPE02362,46.42431,11.151813,1322
SHAPE02362,46.424473,11.152121,1323
SHAPE02362,46.42486,11.152831,1324
SHAPE02362,46.42501,11.152977,1325
SHAPE02362,46.42532,11.153123,1326
SHAPE02362,46.425846,11.15321,1327
SHAPE02362,46.426098,11.153304,1328
SHAPE02362,46.426304,11.153482,1329
SHAPE02362,46.42669,11.153878,1330
SHAPE02362,46.427116,11.154261,1331
SHAPE02362,46.427315,11.154365,1332
SHAPE02362,46.4276,11.154378,1333
SHAPE02362,46.427902,11.154412,1334
SHAPE02362,46.42796,11.154439,1335
SHAPE02362,46.428043,11.15448,1336
SHAPE02362,46.42817,11.154568,1337
SHAPE02362,46.42825,11.154662,1338
SHAPE02362,46.42844,11.154996,1339
SHAPE02362,46.42841,11.155426,1340
SHAPE02362,46.427895,11.156107,1341
SHAPE02362,46.427715,11.155997,1342
SHAPE02362,46.42745,11.155917,1343
SHAPE02362,46.42702,11.155801,1344
SHAPE02362,46.42702,11.155801,1345
SHAPE02362,46.42745,11.155917,1346
SHAPE02362,46.427715,11.155997,1347
SHAPE02362,46.427895,11.156107,1348
SHAPE02362,46.42817,11.156404,1349
SHAPE02362,46.428406,11.156526,1350
SHAPE02362,46.428757,11.156551,1351
SHAPE02362,46.429012,11.156789,1352
SHAPE02362,46.4288,11.156935,1353
SHAPE02362,46.42865,11.156997,1354
SHAPE02362,46.428463,11.15703,1355
SHAPE02362,46.428288,11.157088,1356
SHAPE02362,46.427185,11.157808,1357
SHAPE02362,46.42697,11.158012,1358
SHAPE02362,46.426754,11.158428,1359
SHAPE02362,46.42656,11.158866,1360
SHAPE02362,46.426376,11.159164,1361
SHAPE02362,46.42626,11.15933,1362
SHAPE02362,46.42626,11.15933,1363
SHAPE02362,46.426052,11.159642,1364
SHAPE02362,46.425755,11.160048,1365
SHAPE02362,46.425518,11.160228,1366
SHAPE02362,46.425323,11.160293,1367
SHAPE02362,46.425034,11.160298,1368
SHAPE02362,46.42456,11.160297,1369
SHAPE02362,46.424202,11.160161,1370
SHAPE02362,46.423985,11.160113,1371
SHAPE02362,46.423744,11.160123,1372
SHAPE02362,46.423485,11.160198,1373
SHAPE02362,46.42311,11.16033,1374
SHAPE02362,46.42296,11.160442,1375
SHAPE02362,46.422726,11.160726,1376
SHAPE02362,46.42262,11.16081,1377
SHAPE02362,46.4225,11.160842,1378
SHAPE02362,46.422215,11.160847,1379
SHAPE02362,46.42212,11.160873,1380
SHAPE02362,46.422,11.160947,1381
SHAPE02362,46.4218,11.161114,1382
SHAPE02362,46.4217,11.161134,1383
SHAPE02362,46.421608,11.161114,1384
SHAPE02362,46.421257,11.160963,1385
SHAPE02362,46.421165,11.160957,1386
SHAPE02362,46.42105,11.160981,1387
SHAPE02362,46.420677,11.161098,1388
SHAPE02362,46.42061,11.161154,1389
SHAPE02362,46.420525,11.161273,1390
SHAPE02362,46.420475,11.161429,1391
SHAPE02362,46.4204,11.161863,1392
SHAPE02362,46.420315,11.162097,1393
SHAPE02362,46.420216,11.162209,1394
SHAPE02362,46.420128,11.162221,1395
SHAPE02362,46.419994,11.162225,1396
SHAPE02362,46.419823,11.162221,1397
SHAPE02362,46.419693,11.162298,1398
SHAPE02362,46.419537,11.162472,1399
SHAPE02362,46.41925,11.162868,1400
SHAPE02362,46.419167,11.162983,1401
SHAPE02362,46.419132,11.163146,1402
SHAPE02362,46.419132,11.163307,1403
SHAPE02362,46.41914,11.16351,1404
SHAPE02362,46.41912,11.163906,1405
SHAPE02362,46.419075,11.164142,1406
SHAPE02362,46.419014,11.16437,1407
SHAPE02362,46.418938,11.164527,1408
SHAPE02362,46.418842,11.164654,1409
SHAPE02362,46.418743,11.164746,1410
SHAPE02362,46.418644,11.16482,1411
SHAPE02362,46.41845,11.164838,1412
SHAPE02362,46.41822,11.164823,1413
SHAPE02362,46.417988,11.164793,1414
SHAPE02362,46.417877,11.16482,1415
SHAPE02362,46.4178,11.164876,1416
SHAPE02362,46.4177,11.164977,1417
SHAPE02362,46.417637,11.16508,1418
SHAPE02362,46.41757,11.16528,1419
SHAPE02362,46.417545,11.165421,1420
SHAPE02362,46.417534,11.165524,1421
SHAPE02362,46.417522,11.165611,1422
SHAPE02362,46.417458,11.165719,1423
SHAPE02362,46.417423,11.165873,1424
SHAPE02362,46.41742,11.165904,1425
SHAPE02362,46.417416,11.165952,1426
SHAPE02362,46.417427,11.166044,1427
SHAPE02362,46.417454,11.166134,1428
SHAPE02362,46.41746,11.166156,1429
SHAPE02362,46.417496,11.166243,1430
SHAPE02362,46.417496,11.166243,1431
SHAPE02362,46.417507,11.166279,1432
SHAPE02362,46.417587,11.166406,1433
SHAPE02362,46.417744,11.166646,1434
SHAPE02362,46.417854,11.16683,1435
SHAPE02362,46.41791,11.166965,1436
SHAPE02362,46.41796,11.167126,1437
SHAPE02362,46.418,11.167322,1438
SHAPE02362,46.418003,11.167477,1439
SHAPE02362,46.417988,11.167648,1440
SHAPE02362,46.417915,11.167803,1441
SHAPE02362,46.41787,11.168009,1442
SHAPE02362,46.4179,11.168307,1443
SHAPE02362,46.41802,11.168776,1444
SHAPE02362,46.41802,11.168974,1445
SHAPE02362,46.417973,11.169142,1446
SHAPE02362,46.417927,11.169296,1447
SHAPE02362,46.417828,11.169459,1448
SHAPE02362,46.417545,11.169904,1449
SHAPE02362,46.41749,11.170134,1450
SHAPE02362,46.417496,11.170425,1451
SHAPE02362,46.417526,11.17058,1452
SHAPE02362,46.417614,11.170717,1453
SHAPE02362,46.418156,11.171222,1454
SHAPE02362,46.418274,11.171368,1455
SHAPE02362,46.418365,11.171556,1456
SHAPE02362,46.41842,11.171951,1457
SHAPE02362,46.418396,11.172509,1458
SHAPE02362,46.41835,11.172792,1459
SHAPE02362,46.418266,11.173144,1460
SHAPE02362,46.41826,11.173382,1461
SHAPE02362,46.418278,11.173616,1462
SHAPE02362,46.41833,11.173848,1463
SHAPE02362,46.418415,11.174114,1464
SHAPE02362,46.41861,11.174433,1465
SHAPE02362,46.41877,11.17463,1466
SHAPE02362,46.41902,11.175031,1467
SHAPE02362,46.419083,11.175212,1468
SHAPE02362,46.419212,11.175669,1469
SHAPE02362,46.41932,11.175869,1470
SHAPE02362,46.41932,11.175869,1471
SHAPE02362,46.419212,11.175669,1472
SHAPE02362,46.41928,11.175961,1473
SHAPE02362,46.419155,11.176115,1474
SHAPE02362,46.419033,11.176537,1475
SHAPE02362,46.418903,11.176807,1476
SHAPE02362,46.41889,11.177049,1477
SHAPE02362,46.418915,11.177759,1478
SHAPE02362,46.418903,11.17791,1479
SHAPE02362,46.41885,11.178021,1480
SHAPE02362,46.418762,11.178154,1481
SHAPE02362,46.41869,11.178128,1482
SHAPE02362,46.41864,11.1781,1483
SHAPE02362,46.41858,11.177999,1484
SHAPE02362,46.41849,11.177768,1485
SHAPE02362,46.41831,11.177498,1486
SHAPE02362,46.418167,11.177345,1487
SHAPE02362,46.41788,11.176962,1488
SHAPE02362,46.41769,11.176764,1489
SHAPE02362,46.41753,11.176679,1490
SHAPE02362,46.417408,11.176679,1491
SHAPE02362,46.417114,11.1768,1492
SHAPE02362,46.416958,11.176876,1493
SHAPE02362,46.41688,11.176902,1494
SHAPE02362,46.416653,11.176874,1495
SHAPE02362,46.41633,11.176788,1496
SHAPE02362,46.41626,11.176791,1497
SHAPE02362,46.41626,11.176791,1498
SHAPE02362,46.416225,11.176792,1499
SHAPE02362,46.416008,11.176943,1500
SHAPE02362,46.41579,11.177105,1501
SHAPE02362,46.415405,11.177412,1502
SHAPE02362,46.41523,11.177569,1503
SHAPE02362,46.415104,11.177801,1504
SHAPE02362,46.414997,11.178158,1505
SHAPE02362,46.41496,11.178404,1506
SHAPE02362,46.414864,11.179029,1507
SHAPE02362,46.4148,11.179462,1508
SHAPE02362,46.414776,11.179883,1509
SHAPE02362,46.414757,11.180183,1510
SHAPE02362,46.41474,11.180437,1511
SHAPE02362,46.41474,11.180437,1512
SHAPE02362,46.414703,11.18119,1513
SHAPE02362,46.41467,11.181811,1514
SHAPE02362,46.414627,11.182052,1515
SHAPE02362,46.414562,11.182232,1516
SHAPE02362,46.414436,11.182307,1517
SHAPE02362,46.414288,11.182389,1518
SHAPE02362,46.414177,11.182524,1519
SHAPE02362,46.41413,11.182707,1520
SHAPE02362,46.41408,11.183284,1521
SHAPE02362,46.41412,11.183529,1522
SHAPE02362,46.414234,11.184663,1523
SHAPE02362,46.414364,11.185033,1524
SHAPE02362,46.414383,11.185084,1525
SHAPE02362,46.414383,11.185084,1526
SHAPE02362,46.414425,11.185206,1527
SHAPE02362,46.41445,11.18566,1528
SHAPE02362,46.414494,11.186585,1529
SHAPE02362,46.414444,11.186886,1530
SHAPE02362,46.41445,11.187169,1531
SHAPE02362,46.4145,11.187435,1532
SHAPE02362,46.414577,11.187652,1533
SHAPE02362,46.414722,11.187993,1534
SHAPE02362,46.41477,11.188158,1535
SHAPE02362,46.414833,11.188671,1536
SHAPE02362,46.41491,11.188914,1537
SHAPE02362,46.415005,11.189081,1538
SHAPE02362,46.415165,11.189294,1539
SHAPE02362,46.415398,11.189787,1540
SHAPE02362,46.415543,11.190282,1541
SHAPE02362,46.415913,11.191393,1542
SHAPE02362,46.416187,11.192229,1543
SHAPE02362,46.416233,11.192472,1544
SHAPE02362,46.41621,11.193043,1545
SHAPE02362,46.416218,11.193229,1546
SHAPE02362,46.416256,11.193381,1547
SHAPE02362,46.41635,11.193533,1548
SHAPE02362,46.416637,11.19383,1549
SHAPE02362,46.416744,11.193954,1550
SHAPE02362,46.416805,11.194068,1551
SHAPE02362,46.416855,11.194192,1552
SHAPE02362,46.416885,11.194327,1553
SHAPE02362,46.4169,11.194596,1554
SHAPE02362,46.416916,11.194927,1555
SHAPE02362,46.416958,11.195242,1556
SHAPE02362,46.417034,11.195529,1557
SHAPE02362,46.41714,11.195708,1558
SHAPE02362,46.41736,11.195965,1559
SHAPE02362,46.41748,11.196146,1560
SHAPE02362,46.417583,11.196484,1561
SHAPE02362,46.41769,11.196909,1562
SHAPE02362,46.41774,11.197104,1563
SHAPE02362,46.417778,11.197275,1564
SHAPE02362,46.41778,11.197467,1565
SHAPE02362,46.417713,11.197719,1566
SHAPE02362,46.417606,11.197969,1567
SHAPE02362,46.41758,11.198238,1568
SHAPE02362,46.417637,11.198524,1569
SHAPE02362,46.417755,11.198893,1570
SHAPE02362,46.418144,11.199572,1571
SHAPE02362,46.418373,11.199964,1572
SHAPE02362,46.418488,11.200277,1573
SHAPE02362,46.418575,11.200871,1574
SHAPE02362,46.41868,11.201307,1575
SHAPE02362,46.418694,11.201454,1576
SHAPE02362,46.418694,11.201712,1577
SHAPE02362,46.41871,11.201782,1578
SHAPE02362,46.418728,11.20183,1579
SHAPE02362,46.418774,11.20187,1580
SHAPE02362,46.418804,11.201946,1581
SHAPE02362,46.418854,11.202131,1582
SHAPE02362,46.418884,11.202247,1583
SHAPE02362,46.41879,11.202567,1584
SHAPE02362,46.41873,11.202809,1585
SHAPE02362,46.4187,11.203073,1586
SHAPE02362,46.41872,11.203465,1587
SHAPE02362,46.41871,11.203632,1588
SHAPE02362,46.418694,11.203767,1589
SHAPE02362,46.41866,11.203881,1590
SHAPE02362,46.418575,11.204062,1591
SHAPE02362,46.418327,11.204544,1592
SHAPE02362,46.418285,11.204634,1593
SHAPE02362,46.418285,11.204634,1594
SHAPE02362,46.418224,11.204775,1595
SHAPE02362,46.41816,11.204954,1596
SHAPE02362,46.418076,11.205242,1597
SHAPE02362,46.41799,11.205515,1598
SHAPE02362,46.417934,11.205682,1599
SHAPE02362,46.417835,11.205905,1600
SHAPE02362,46.417744,11.206075,1601
SHAPE02362,46.41754,11.206429,1602
SHAPE02362,46.417446,11.206596,1603
SHAPE02362,46.417393,11.206682,1604
SHAPE02362,46.417336,11.206765,1605
SHAPE02362,46.417263,11.206848,1606
SHAPE02362,46.417118,11.20696,1607
SHAPE02362,46.41701,11.207029,1608
SHAPE02362,46.41697,11.20706,1609
SHAPE02362,46.416893,11.207134,1610
SHAPE02362,46.416813,11.207253,1611
SHAPE02362,46.416763,11.207373,1612
SHAPE02362,46.41668,11.207291,1613
SHAPE02362,46.41649,11.207674,1614
SHAPE02362,46.41636,11.207925,1615
SHAPE02362,46.416294,11.208055,1616
SHAPE02362,46.416195,11.20824,1617
SHAPE02362,46.416164,11.208277,1618
SHAPE02368,45.891,10.951906,1
SHAPE02368,45.890575,10.951347,2
SHAPE02368,45.890457,10.951151,3
SHAPE02368,45.8904,10.951056,4
SHAPE02368,45.890083,10.950449,5
SHAPE02368,45.889896,10.950092,6
SHAPE02368,45.8897,10.949724,7
SHAPE02368,45.88961,10.949599,8
SHAPE02368,45.889553,10.94953,9
SHAPE02368,45.889378,10.949404,10
SHAPE02368,45.88911,10.94932,11
SHAPE02368,45.88904,10.949268,12
SHAPE02368,45.888943,10.94913,13
SHAPE02368,45.888855,10.949007,14
SHAPE02368,45.888832,10.948973,15
SHAPE02368,45.888763,10.948893,16
SHAPE02368,45.88863,10.948734,17
SHAPE02368,45.88863,10.948734,18
SHAPE02368,45.888412,10.948496,19
SHAPE02368,45.888294,10.948367,20
SHAPE02368,45.88802,10.948148,21
SHAPE02368,45.88781,10.948036,22
SHAPE02368,45.887646,10.947956,23
SHAPE02368,45.88758,10.947903,24
SHAPE02368,45.887524,10.947861,25
SHAPE02368,45.88739,10.94773,26
SHAPE02368,45.88722,10.947488,27
SHAPE02368,45.887127,10.9473,28
SHAPE02368,45.88702,10.947109,29
SHAPE02368,45.886894,10.946824,30
SHAPE02368,45.88685,10.94668,31
SHAPE02368,45.88685,10.94668,32
SHAPE02368,45.886814,10.946571,33
SHAPE02368,45.88674,10.946336,34
SHAPE02368,45.886463,10.945867,35
SHAPE02368,45.886223,10.945522,36
SHAPE02368,45.88609,10.945327,37
SHAPE02368,45.885952,10.945242,38
SHAPE02368,45.885914,10.945215,39
SHAPE02368,45.885452,10.944927,40
SHAPE02368,45.88519,10.944674,41
SHAPE02368,45.88504,10.944434,42
SHAPE02368,45.884907,10.944243,43
SHAPE02368,45.88434,10.943431,44
SHAPE02368,45.883984,10.942917,45
SHAPE02368,45.883904,10.942791,46
SHAPE02368,45.88386,10.94268,47
SHAPE02368,45.88385,10.942656,48
SHAPE02368,45.88382,10.942487,49
SHAPE02368,45.883816,10.94232,50
SHAPE02368,45.883835,10.942138,51
SHAPE02368,45.883923,10.941673,52
SHAPE02368,45.88396,10.941421,53
SHAPE02368,45.883965,10.940808,54
SHAPE02368,45.883957,10.940523,55
SHAPE02368,45.88395,10.940303,56
SHAPE02368,45.883915,10.940114,57
SHAPE02368,45.88387,10.939944,58
SHAPE02368,45.883823,10.939816,59
SHAPE02368,45.883785,10.939728,60
SHAPE02368,45.883408,10.938811,61
SHAPE02368,45.883358,10.938713,62
SHAPE02368,45.883297,10.93865,63
SHAPE02368,45.883205,10.938622,64
SHAPE02368,45.88313,10.938642,65
SHAPE02368,45.88307,10.938702,66
SHAPE02368,45.883034,10.938793,67
SHAPE02368,45.883015,10.93887,68
SHAPE02368,45.883,10.938941,69
SHAPE02368,45.882973,10.939206,70
SHAPE02368,45.882927,10.939573,71
SHAPE02368,45.882896,10.939746,72
SHAPE02368,45.88287,10.939823,73
SHAPE02368,45.88283,10.93992,74
SHAPE02368,45.882748,10.94003,75
SHAPE02368,45.882652,10.940114,76
SHAPE02368,45.88254,10.940166,77
SHAPE02368,45.882427,10.940179,78
SHAPE02368,45.88231,10.940142,79
SHAPE02368,45.882195,10.940055,80
SHAPE02368,45.8821,10.939935,81
SHAPE02368,45.88203,10.939783,82
SHAPE02368,45.881985,10.939579,83
SHAPE02368,45.88196,10.939396,84
SHAPE02368,45.881943,10.939265,85
SHAPE02368,45.881893,10.93906,86
SHAPE02368,45.88184,10.938884,87
SHAPE02368,45.881786,10.938791,88
SHAPE02368,45.881752,10.938727,89
SHAPE02368,45.881676,10.938599,90
SHAPE02368,45.88159,10.9385,91
SHAPE02368,45.881504,10.938425,92
SHAPE02368,45.881386,10.938329,93
SHAPE02368,45.881386,10.938329,94
SHAPE02368,45.881344,10.938295,95
SHAPE02368,45.88119,10.93819,96
SHAPE02368,45.881027,10.938091,97
SHAPE02368,45.880898,10.937945,98
SHAPE02368,45.88091,10.938025,99
SHAPE02368,45.88095,10.938092,100
SHAPE02368,45.881,10.938139,101
SHAPE02368,45.88103,10.938176,102
SHAPE02368,45.88103,10.938192,103
SHAPE02368,45.881027,10.93821,104
SHAPE02368,45.881023,10.938223,105
SHAPE02368,45.881016,10.938232,106
SHAPE02368,45.88097,10.938241,107
SHAPE02368,45.880917,10.938244,108
SHAPE02368,45.88084,10.938243,109
SHAPE02368,45.88072,10.938234,110
SHAPE02368,45.8806,10.938209,111
SHAPE02368,45.880394,10.938209,112
SHAPE02368,45.880093,10.938265,113
SHAPE02368,45.880005,10.938254,114
SHAPE02368,45.879898,10.938242,115
SHAPE02368,45.879772,10.938161,116
SHAPE02368,45.879627,10.937945,117
SHAPE02368,45.879578,10.937821,118
SHAPE02368,45.879547,10.937695,119
SHAPE02368,45.87949,10.937347,120
SHAPE02368,45.879463,10.937204,121
SHAPE02368,45.879425,10.937078,122
SHAPE02368,45.879337,10.936892,123
SHAPE02368,45.879227,10.936759,124
SHAPE02368,45.879185,10.936512,125
SHAPE02368,45.87915,10.936281,126
SHAPE02368,45.87909,10.936152,127
SHAPE02368,45.878975,10.936072,128
SHAPE02368,45.878857,10.935997,129
SHAPE02368,45.878654,10.935933,130
SHAPE02368,45.87857,10.935924,131
SHAPE02368,45.878513,10.935917,132
SHAPE02368,45.878418,10.935905,133
SHAPE02368,45.878292,10.935868,134
SHAPE02368,45.878254,10.935838,135
SHAPE02368,45.878216,10.935804,136
SHAPE02368,45.87813,10.935702,137
SHAPE02368,45.877945,10.935588,138
SHAPE02368,45.877853,10.935489,139
SHAPE02368,45.877777,10.935377,140
SHAPE02368,45.877716,10.935247,141
SHAPE02368,45.877644,10.935148,142
SHAPE02368,45.877495,10.934972,143
SHAPE02368,45.877483,10.934834,144
SHAPE02368,45.87744,10.934441,145
SHAPE02368,45.877346,10.934339,146
SHAPE02368,45.87722,10.9342,147
SHAPE02368,45.87722,10.9342,148
SHAPE02368,45.87711,10.93408,149
SHAPE02368,45.87649,10.933434,150
SHAPE02368,45.87621,10.933127,151
SHAPE02368,45.875793,10.932676,152
SHAPE02368,45.875378,10.93223,153
SHAPE02368,45.87483,10.93163,154
SHAPE02368,45.8747,10.931487,155
SHAPE02368,45.874634,10.931414,156
SHAPE02368,45.87444,10.931227,157
SHAPE02368,45.87413,10.930993,158
SHAPE02368,45.8736,10.93064,159
SHAPE02368,45.873528,10.930592,160
SHAPE02368,45.873383,10.930405,161
SHAPE02368,45.873253,10.930151,162
SHAPE02368,45.873184,10.929796,163
SHAPE02368,45.87302,10.928878,164
SHAPE02368,45.873013,10.928853,165
SHAPE02368,45.87298,10.928752,166
SHAPE02368,45.872932,10.928691,167
SHAPE02368,45.872875,10.928667,168
SHAPE02368,45.872818,10.928677,169
SHAPE02368,45.87277,10.92874,170
SHAPE02368,45.872757,10.928842,171
SHAPE02368,45.872753,10.92899,172
SHAPE02368,45.872753,10.929038,173
SHAPE02368,45.872753,10.929173,174
SHAPE02368,45.87273,10.929341,175
SHAPE02368,45.872623,10.929693,176
SHAPE02368,45.872463,10.930085,177
SHAPE02368,45.872353,10.930285,178
SHAPE02368,45.87224,10.930395,179
SHAPE02368,45.872135,10.930462,180
SHAPE02368,45.871983,10.93051,181
SHAPE02368,45.87142,10.930603,182
SHAPE02368,45.871273,10.930646,183
SHAPE02368,45.87117,10.930737,184
SHAPE02368,45.87107,10.930932,185
SHAPE02368,45.871025,10.931125,186
SHAPE02368,45.871006,10.931272,187
SHAPE02368,45.871014,10.931448,188
SHAPE02368,45.871048,10.931602,189
SHAPE02368,45.871098,10.931767,190
SHAPE02368,45.87171,10.933168,191
SHAPE02368,45.87173,10.933297,192
SHAPE02368,45.871708,10.933369,193
SHAPE02368,45.871655,10.933429,194
SHAPE02368,45.87161,10.933426,195
SHAPE02368,45.87156,10.933403,196
SHAPE02368,45.871517,10.933367,197
SHAPE02368,45.871326,10.932938,198
SHAPE02368,45.871227,10.932822,199
SHAPE02368,45.87092,10.932559,200
SHAPE02368,45.87081,10.932479,201
SHAPE02368,45.870754,10.932456,202
SHAPE02368,45.870693,10.932449,203
SHAPE02368,45.87065,10.932467,204
SHAPE02368,45.870617,10.932512,205
SHAPE02368,45.870605,10.932577,206
SHAPE02368,45.870605,10.93265,207
SHAPE02368,45.870632,10.932728,208
SHAPE02368,45.870678,10.932795,209
SHAPE02368,45.870815,10.932998,210
SHAPE02368,45.8709,10.933137,211
SHAPE02368,45.87096,10.933263,212
SHAPE02368,45.871437,10.934484,213
SHAPE02368,45.87156,10.934687,214
SHAPE02368,45.871674,10.93485,215
SHAPE02368,45.87195,10.935219,216
SHAPE02368,45.872116,10.935434,217
SHAPE02368,45.872314,10.935575,218
SHAPE02368,45.872738,10.935668,219
SHAPE02368,45.87287,10.935742,220
SHAPE02368,45.872955,10.935824,221
SHAPE02368,45.873085,10.935997,222
SHAPE02368,45.87319,10.936158,223
SHAPE02368,45.873234,10.936276,224
SHAPE02368,45.873245,10.936309,225
SHAPE02368,45.873257,10.93646,226
SHAPE02368,45.873245,10.936593,227
SHAPE02368,45.873188,10.936746,228
SHAPE02368,45.873093,10.936836,229
SHAPE02368,45.872986,10.936887,230
SHAPE02368,45.872307,10.93712,231
SHAPE02368,45.87216,10.937186,232
SHAPE02368,45.872,10.93728,233
SHAPE02368,45.871845,10.937395,234
SHAPE02368,45.871704,10.937532,235
SHAPE02368,45.871635,10.937629,236
SHAPE02368,45.871574,10.937727,237
SHAPE02368,45.871445,10.93802,238
SHAPE02368,45.871326,10.938349,239
SHAPE02368,45.87109,10.93902,240
SHAPE02368,45.87104,10.939214,241
SHAPE02368,45.87102,10.939403,242
SHAPE02368,45.871025,10.939585,243
SHAPE02368,45.87104,10.939761,244
SHAPE02368,45.871174,10.940864,245
SHAPE02368,45.871166,10.941073,246
SHAPE02368,45.87112,10.941284,247
SHAPE02368,45.87105,10.941463,248
SHAPE02368,45.870937,10.941621,249
SHAPE02368,45.870834,10.941698,250
SHAPE02368,45.870617,10.941799,251
SHAPE02368,45.87033,10.94178,252
SHAPE02368,45.8697,10.94174,253
SHAPE02368,45.869453,10.941685,254
SHAPE02368,45.869247,10.941558,255
SHAPE02368,45.86884,10.941214,256
SHAPE02368,45.86874,10.941098,257
SHAPE02368,45.86867,10.940974,258
SHAPE02368,45.868614,10.940742,259
SHAPE02368,45.868565,10.940416,260
SHAPE02368,45.868526,10.940176,261
SHAPE02368,45.868477,10.939989,262
SHAPE02368,45.86838,10.93984,263
SHAPE02368,45.86813,10.939548,264
SHAPE02368,45.868046,10.939723,265
SHAPE02368,45.86798,10.939816,266
SHAPE02368,45.86792,10.939906,267
SHAPE02368,45.867886,10.939959,268
SHAPE02368,45.86787,10.93998,269
SHAPE02368,45.86787,10.93998,270
SHAPE02368,45.867794,10.940102,271
SHAPE02368,45.867733,10.940291,272
SHAPE02368,45.86769,10.940582,273
SHAPE02368,45.86755,10.942214,274
SHAPE02368,45.867496,10.942677,275
SHAPE02368,45.86749,10.942719,276
SHAPE02368,45.86747,10.942834,277
SHAPE02368,45.867447,10.942968,278
SHAPE02368,45.867455,10.943069,279
SHAPE02368,45.867496,10.943144,280
SHAPE02368,45.867554,10.943169,281
SHAPE02368,45.86761,10.943171,282
SHAPE02368,45.867657,10.943118,283
SHAPE02368,45.867695,10.943004,284
SHAPE02368,45.86771,10.942889,285
SHAPE02368,45.86775,10.942531,286
SHAPE02368,45.867798,10.942422,287
SHAPE02368,45.86789,10.942327,288
SHAPE02368,45.867966,10.942291,289
SHAPE02368,45.868122,10.942244,290
SHAPE02368,45.868416,10.942128,291
SHAPE02368,45.868813,10.942027,292
SHAPE02368,45.868885,10.942028,293
SHAPE02368,45.868942,10.942068,294
SHAPE02368,45.86897,10.942151,295
SHAPE02368,45.868954,10.942244,296
SHAPE02368,45.868904,10.942298,297
SHAPE02368,45.868755,10.942309,298
SHAPE02368,45.868706,10.942327,299
SHAPE02368,45.868607,10.942422,300
SHAPE02368,45.868603,10.942431,301
SHAPE02368,45.86858,10.942503,302
SHAPE02368,45.868553,10.942585,303
SHAPE02368,45.86829,10.943613,304
SHAPE02368,45.868267,10.943648,305
SHAPE02368,45.86821,10.943741,306
SHAPE02368,45.868057,10.943991,307
SHAPE02368,45.867973,10.944347,308
SHAPE02368,45.867836,10.945471,309
SHAPE02368,45.867817,10.945598,310
SHAPE02368,45.867783,10.945701,311
SHAPE02368,45.867733,10.945761,312
SHAPE02368,45.86769,10.94579,313
SHAPE02368,45.867638,10.945798,314
SHAPE02368,45.866974,10.945662,315
SHAPE02368,45.866905,10.945657,316
SHAPE02368,45.866837,10.945689,317
SHAPE02368,45.866783,10.945747,318
SHAPE02368,45.866753,10.945845,319
SHAPE02368,45.86672,10.946158,320
SHAPE02368,45.86675,10.946432,321
SHAPE02368,45.866848,10.946671,322
SHAPE02368,45.86704,10.946985,323
SHAPE02368,45.867157,10.947225,324
SHAPE02368,45.86723,10.947471,325
SHAPE02368,45.867264,10.947754,326
SHAPE02368,45.867306,10.948089,327
SHAPE02368,45.86732,10.948508,328
SHAPE02368,45.867306,10.948721,329
SHAPE02368,45.86724,10.948856,330
SHAPE02368,45.867104,10.948885,331
SHAPE02368,45.866344,10.948817,332
SHAPE02368,45.86557,10.948972,333
SHAPE02368,45.86534,10.949086,334
SHAPE02368,45.865158,10.949294,335
SHAPE02368,45.865044,10.949445,336
SHAPE02368,45.864933,10.949604,337
SHAPE02368,45.864803,10.94981,338
SHAPE02368,45.864723,10.949941,339
SHAPE02368,45.864613,10.950085,340
SHAPE02368,45.864613,10.950085,341
SHAPE02368,45.86451,10.950213,342
SHAPE02368,45.86442,10.950795,343
SHAPE02368,45.86444,10.951122,344
SHAPE02368,45.86449,10.95124,345
SHAPE02368,45.864582,10.951261,346
SHAPE02368,45.86474,10.951133,347
SHAPE02368,45.864906,10.950932,348
SHAPE02368,45.865044,10.950899,349
SHAPE02368,45.865173,10.950935,350
SHAPE02368,45.865246,10.951056,351
SHAPE02368,45.865314,10.951537,352
SHAPE02368,45.865406,10.951802,353
SHAPE02368,45.866024,10.952921,354
SHAPE02368,45.86633,10.953254,355
SHAPE02368,45.866634,10.953539,356
SHAPE02368,45.866634,10.953539,357
SHAPE02368,45.866722,10.95362,358
SHAPE02368,45.866863,10.953754,359
SHAPE02368,45.866962,10.953979,360
SHAPE02368,45.86698,10.954293,361
SHAPE02368,45.86689,10.954682,362
SHAPE02368,45.866764,10.955087,363
SHAPE02368,45.866604,10.955352,364
SHAPE02368,45.866493,10.955576,365
SHAPE02368,45.86617,10.956489,366
SHAPE02368,45.865856,10.956964,367
SHAPE02368,45.8655,10.95806,368
SHAPE02368,45.865303,10.958908,369
SHAPE02368,45.865215,10.959826,370
SHAPE02368,45.865276,10.960719,371
SHAPE02368,45.8654,10.961062,372
SHAPE02368,45.865414,10.961205,373
SHAPE02368,45.865414,10.96168,374
SHAPE02368,45.865425,10.961968,375
SHAPE02368,45.86543,10.962061,376
SHAPE02368,45.865448,10.962236,377
SHAPE02368,45.865456,10.962518,378
SHAPE02368,45.865494,10.962705,379
SHAPE02368,45.865475,10.962721,380
SHAPE02368,45.865475,10.962721,381
SHAPE02368,45.865494,10.962705,382
SHAPE02368,45.865456,10.962518,383
SHAPE02368,45.865448,10.962236,384
SHAPE02368,45.86543,10.962061,385
SHAPE02368,45.865425,10.961968,386
SHAPE02368,45.865414,10.96168,387
SHAPE02368,45.865414,10.961205,388
SHAPE02368,45.8654,10.961062,389
SHAPE02368,45.865276,10.960719,390
SHAPE02368,45.865215,10.959826,391
SHAPE02368,45.865303,10.958908,392
SHAPE02368,45.8655,10.95806,393
SHAPE02368,45.865856,10.956964,394
SHAPE02368,45.86617,10.956489,395
SHAPE02368,45.866493,10.955576,396
SHAPE02368,45.866604,10.955352,397
SHAPE02368,45.866764,10.955087,398
SHAPE02368,45.86689,10.954682,399
SHAPE02368,45.86698,10.954293,400
SHAPE02368,45.866962,10.953979,401
SHAPE02368,45.866863,10.953754,402
SHAPE02368,45.866722,10.95362,403
SHAPE02368,45.866634,10.953539,404
SHAPE02368,45.866516,10.953429,405
SHAPE02368,45.866516,10.953429,406
SHAPE02368,45.86633,10.953254,407
SHAPE02368,45.866024,10.952921,408
SHAPE02368,45.865406,10.951802,409
SHAPE02368,45.865314,10.951537,410
SHAPE02368,45.865246,10.951056,411
SHAPE02368,45.865173,10.950935,412
SHAPE02368,45.865044,10.950899,413
SHAPE02368,45.864906,10.950932,414
SHAPE02368,45.86474,10.951133,415
SHAPE02368,45.864582,10.951261,416
SHAPE02368,45.86449,10.95124,417
SHAPE02368,45.86444,10.951122,418
SHAPE02368,45.86442,10.950795,419
SHAPE02368,45.86451,10.950213,420
SHAPE02368,45.864502,10.950229,421
SHAPE02368,45.864502,10.950229,422
SHAPE02368,45.86451,10.950213,423
SHAPE02368,45.864723,10.949941,424
SHAPE02368,45.864803,10.94981,425
SHAPE02368,45.864933,10.949604,426
SHAPE02368,45.865044,10.949445,427
SHAPE02368,45.865158,10.949294,428
SHAPE02368,45.86534,10.949086,429
SHAPE02368,45.86557,10.948972,430
SHAPE02368,45.866344,10.948817,431
SHAPE02368,45.867104,10.948885,432
SHAPE02368,45.86724,10.948856,433
SHAPE02368,45.867306,10.948721,434
SHAPE02368,45.86732,10.948508,435
SHAPE02368,45.867306,10.948089,436
SHAPE02368,45.867264,10.947754,437
SHAPE02368,45.86723,10.947471,438
SHAPE02368,45.867157,10.947225,439
SHAPE02368,45.86704,10.946985,440
SHAPE02368,45.866848,10.946671,441
SHAPE02368,45.86675,10.946432,442
SHAPE02368,45.86672,10.946158,443
SHAPE02368,45.866753,10.945845,444
SHAPE02368,45.866783,10.945747,445
SHAPE02368,45.866837,10.945689,446
SHAPE02368,45.866905,10.945657,447
SHAPE02368,45.866974,10.945662,448
SHAPE02368,45.867638,10.945798,449
SHAPE02368,45.86769,10.94579,450
SHAPE02368,45.867733,10.945761,451
SHAPE02368,45.867783,10.945701,452
SHAPE02368,45.867817,10.945598,453
SHAPE02368,45.867836,10.945471,454
SHAPE02368,45.867973,10.944347,455
SHAPE02368,45.868057,10.943991,456
SHAPE02368,45.86821,10.943741,457
SHAPE02368,45.868267,10.943648,458
SHAPE02368,45.86829,10.943613,459
SHAPE02368,45.868553,10.942585,460
SHAPE02368,45.86858,10.942503,461
SHAPE02368,45.868603,10.942431,462
SHAPE02368,45.868607,10.942422,463
SHAPE02368,45.868706,10.942327,464
SHAPE02368,45.868755,10.942309,465
SHAPE02368,45.868904,10.942298,466
SHAPE02368,45.868954,10.942244,467
SHAPE02368,45.86897,10.942151,468
SHAPE02368,45.868942,10.942068,469
SHAPE02368,45.868885,10.942028,470
SHAPE02368,45.868813,10.942027,471
SHAPE02368,45.868416,10.942128,472
SHAPE02368,45.868122,10.942244,473
SHAPE02368,45.867966,10.942291,474
SHAPE02368,45.86789,10.942327,475
SHAPE02368,45.867798,10.942422,476
SHAPE02368,45.86775,10.942531,477
SHAPE02368,45.86771,10.942889,478
SHAPE02368,45.867695,10.943004,479
SHAPE02368,45.867657,10.943118,480
SHAPE02368,45.86761,10.943171,481
SHAPE02368,45.867554,10.943169,482
SHAPE02368,45.867496,10.943144,483
SHAPE02368,45.867455,10.943069,484
SHAPE02368,45.867447,10.942968,485
SHAPE02368,45.86747,10.942834,486
SHAPE02368,45.86749,10.942719,487
SHAPE02368,45.867496,10.942677,488
SHAPE02368,45.86755,10.942214,489
SHAPE02368,45.86769,10.940582,490
SHAPE02368,45.867733,10.940291,491
SHAPE02368,45.867794,10.940102,492
SHAPE02368,45.86787,10.93998,493
SHAPE02368,45.867886,10.939959,494
SHAPE02368,45.86792,10.939906,495
SHAPE02368,45.86792,10.939906,496
SHAPE02368,45.86798,10.939816,497
SHAPE02368,45.868046,10.939723,498
SHAPE02368,45.86813,10.939548,499
SHAPE02368,45.86806,10.939421,500
SHAPE02368,45.868015,10.939303,501
SHAPE02368,45.867897,10.939041,502
SHAPE02368,45.868008,10.938992,503
SHAPE02368,45.868145,10.938902,504
SHAPE02368,45.868286,10.938788,505
SHAPE02368,45.868523,10.938505,506
SHAPE02368,45.868702,10.938301,507
SHAPE02368,45.86876,10.938292,508
SHAPE02368,45.868866,10.938281,509
SHAPE02368,45.868904,10.938314,510
SHAPE02368,45.868904,10.938314,511
SHAPE02368,45.868866,10.938281,512
SHAPE02368,45.868763,10.938098,513
SHAPE02368,45.86872,10.938002,514
SHAPE02368,45.868675,10.937874,515
SHAPE02368,45.86865,10.937807,516
SHAPE02368,45.868668,10.937474,517
SHAPE02368,45.8687,10.937387,518
SHAPE02368,45.868702,10.937295,519
SHAPE02368,45.868668,10.937201,520
SHAPE02368,45.868595,10.937158,521
SHAPE02368,45.868504,10.937128,522
SHAPE02368,45.868374,10.937117,523
SHAPE02368,45.867954,10.9371,524
SHAPE02368,45.867817,10.9371,525
SHAPE02368,45.867714,10.937124,526
SHAPE02368,45.867542,10.937201,527
SHAPE02368,45.867374,10.93733,528
SHAPE02368,45.86718,10.937415,529
SHAPE02368,45.86706,10.937417,530
SHAPE02368,45.86698,10.937393,531
SHAPE02368,45.866882,10.937344,532
SHAPE02368,45.866867,10.937415,533
SHAPE02368,45.86686,10.937468,534
SHAPE02368,45.86686,10.937518,535
SHAPE02368,45.86693,10.9377,536
SHAPE02368,45.866943,10.937838,537
SHAPE02368,45.866936,10.937948,538
SHAPE02368,45.866913,10.938033,539
SHAPE02368,45.86684,10.938115,540
SHAPE02368,45.866802,10.938151,541
SHAPE02368,45.866684,10.938266,542
SHAPE02368,45.86656,10.938434,543
SHAPE02368,45.86654,10.938474,544
SHAPE02368,45.866528,10.938543,545
SHAPE02368,45.866516,10.938778,546
SHAPE02368,45.866463,10.938985,547
SHAPE02368,45.86639,10.939174,548
SHAPE02368,45.86626,10.939391,549
SHAPE02368,45.866154,10.939527,550
SHAPE02368,45.866085,10.93947,551
SHAPE02368,45.866035,10.939399,552
SHAPE02368,45.86597,10.939278,553
SHAPE02368,45.865875,10.939156,554
SHAPE02368,45.86579,10.939084,555
SHAPE02368,45.865738,10.939084,556
SHAPE02368,45.86566,10.939104,557
SHAPE02368,45.865536,10.939166,558
SHAPE02368,45.8655,10.939159,559
SHAPE02368,45.865463,10.939106,560
SHAPE02368,45.865402,10.939022,561
SHAPE02368,45.865345,10.93898,562
SHAPE02368,45.865242,10.938925,563
SHAPE02368,45.865086,10.938918,564
SHAPE02368,45.86479,10.938769,565
SHAPE02368,45.864655,10.938734,566
SHAPE02368,45.864555,10.938752,567
SHAPE02368,45.864487,10.938822,568
SHAPE02368,45.864403,10.938944,569
SHAPE02368,45.864285,10.939153,570
SHAPE02368,45.86418,10.939236,571
SHAPE02368,45.864113,10.939243,572
SHAPE02368,45.863976,10.939195,573
SHAPE02368,45.863537,10.939129,574
SHAPE02368,45.86343,10.939089,575
SHAPE02368,45.863346,10.939017,576
SHAPE02368,45.863052,10.938738,577
SHAPE02368,45.863087,10.938716,578
SHAPE02368,45.863075,10.938619,579
SHAPE02368,45.862953,10.938354,580
SHAPE02368,45.862923,10.938232,581
SHAPE02368,45.86292,10.93819,582
SHAPE02368,45.86295,10.938172,583
SHAPE02368,45.862988,10.938179,584
SHAPE02368,45.863056,10.938232,585
SHAPE02368,45.863235,10.938348,586
SHAPE02368,45.863483,10.938423,587
SHAPE02368,45.863518,10.938408,588
SHAPE02368,45.863533,10.938314,589
SHAPE02368,45.86344,10.938295,590
SHAPE02368,45.86329,10.938239,591
SHAPE02368,45.862823,10.937914,592
SHAPE02368,45.862625,10.93774,593
SHAPE02368,45.86244,10.937606,594
SHAPE02368,45.86227,10.937571,595
SHAPE02368,45.86216,10.937577,596
SHAPE02368,45.86203,10.937646,597
SHAPE02368,45.86181,10.937861,598
SHAPE02368,45.86159,10.938121,599
SHAPE02368,45.861347,10.938627,600
SHAPE02368,45.861286,10.938773,601
SHAPE02368,45.861183,10.938861,602
SHAPE02368,45.860966,10.939064,603
SHAPE02368,45.860332,10.939128,604
SHAPE02368,45.86013,10.93921,605
SHAPE02368,45.86,10.939297,606
SHAPE02368,45.859867,10.939391,607
SHAPE02368,45.859756,10.939402,608
SHAPE02368,45.859695,10.93936,609
SHAPE02368,45.859665,10.939294,610
SHAPE02368,45.85973,10.939162,611
SHAPE02368,45.859917,10.938965,612
SHAPE02368,45.860004,10.938825,613
SHAPE02368,45.860207,10.938346,614
SHAPE02368,45.860283,10.938196,615
SHAPE02368,45.8604,10.938073,616
SHAPE02368,45.860443,10.938032,617
SHAPE02368,45.860588,10.937934,618
SHAPE02368,45.860645,10.937898,619
SHAPE02368,45.861134,10.93759,620
SHAPE02368,45.8612,10.937508,621
SHAPE02368,45.86121,10.937363,622
SHAPE02368,45.86115,10.9373,623
SHAPE02368,45.86074,10.937372,624
SHAPE02368,45.860714,10.93737,625
SHAPE02368,45.860714,10.93737,626
SHAPE02368,45.860653,10.937365,627
SHAPE02368,45.860535,10.937293,628
SHAPE02368,45.860447,10.937187,629
SHAPE02368,45.860397,10.937044,630
SHAPE02368,45.860348,10.936584,631
SHAPE02368,45.86031,10.936376,632
SHAPE02368,45.86021,10.936192,633
SHAPE02368,45.86012,10.936101,634
SHAPE02368,45.859997,10.936067,635
SHAPE02368,45.8598,10.936145,636
SHAPE02368,45.85966,10.936319,637
SHAPE02368,45.859543,10.936528,638
SHAPE02368,45.8595,10.936636,639
SHAPE02368,45.859356,10.937023,640
SHAPE02368,45.859245,10.937312,641
SHAPE02368,45.85914,10.937528,642
SHAPE02368,45.859005,10.937684,643
SHAPE02368,45.858814,10.937708,644
SHAPE02368,45.85853,10.937656,645
SHAPE02368,45.858368,10.937715,646
SHAPE02368,45.85825,10.937845,647
SHAPE02368,45.858128,10.938126,648
SHAPE02368,45.858086,10.93834,649
SHAPE02368,45.857975,10.9389,650
SHAPE02368,45.85795,10.939002,651
SHAPE02368,45.857933,10.939123,652
SHAPE02368,45.857937,10.939374,653
SHAPE02368,45.85796,10.939878,654
SHAPE02368,45.857964,10.940355,655
SHAPE02368,45.857937,10.940554,656
SHAPE02368,45.857883,10.940717,657
SHAPE02368,45.85783,10.940846,658
SHAPE02368,45.857735,10.94099,659
SHAPE02368,45.857384,10.941506,660
SHAPE02368,45.857037,10.942011,661
SHAPE02368,45.85694,10.942196,662
SHAPE02368,45.856846,10.942468,663
SHAPE02368,45.856766,10.942723,664
SHAPE02368,45.856678,10.942981,665
SHAPE02368,45.856663,10.943013,666
SHAPE02368,45.85665,10.943034,667
SHAPE02368,45.856636,10.943057,668
SHAPE02368,45.85662,10.943071,669
SHAPE02368,45.856606,10.943082,670
SHAPE02368,45.856586,10.943085,671
SHAPE02368,45.856567,10.943076,672
SHAPE02368,45.856552,10.943069,673
SHAPE02368,45.85653,10.94305,674
SHAPE02368,45.856518,10.943033,675
SHAPE02368,45.85651,10.943016,676
SHAPE02368,45.856506,10.942994,677
SHAPE02368,45.856506,10.942955,678
SHAPE02368,45.856506,10.942878,679
SHAPE02368,45.85653,10.942719,680
SHAPE02368,45.856647,10.942079,681
SHAPE02368,45.85677,10.941518,682
SHAPE02368,45.85679,10.941435,683
SHAPE02368,45.85682,10.941335,684
SHAPE02368,45.856884,10.941193,685
SHAPE02368,45.857075,10.940899,686
SHAPE02368,45.857254,10.94061,687
SHAPE02368,45.857304,10.940496,688
SHAPE02368,45.857334,10.940375,689
SHAPE02368,45.857338,10.940188,690
SHAPE02368,45.857277,10.939038,691
SHAPE02368,45.85727,10.938903,692
SHAPE02368,45.857258,10.938768,693
SHAPE02368,45.857174,10.938249,694
SHAPE02368,45.857143,10.937999,695
SHAPE02368,45.857132,10.93779,696
SHAPE02368,45.857136,10.93748,697
SHAPE02368,45.85714,10.937219,698
SHAPE02368,45.857132,10.936926,699
SHAPE02368,45.857147,10.935777,700
SHAPE02368,45.857155,10.935678,701
SHAPE02368,45.857174,10.935588,702
SHAPE02368,45.85718,10.935545,703
SHAPE02368,45.85726,10.935173,704
SHAPE02368,45.857273,10.935078,705
SHAPE02368,45.857277,10.935005,706
SHAPE02368,45.857285,10.934886,707
SHAPE02368,45.85729,10.934479,708
SHAPE02368,45.85729,10.934351,709
SHAPE02368,45.857292,10.933963,710
SHAPE02368,45.857285,10.933818,711
SHAPE02368,45.85727,10.933707,712
SHAPE02368,45.857243,10.933578,713
SHAPE02368,45.857105,10.93309,714
SHAPE02368,45.85694,10.932482,715
SHAPE02368,45.85684,10.932112,716
SHAPE02368,45.8568,10.931941,717
SHAPE02368,45.85679,10.931857,718
SHAPE02368,45.856773,10.931766,719
SHAPE02368,45.856773,10.931494,720
SHAPE02368,45.856777,10.931446,721
SHAPE02368,45.856785,10.931384,722
SHAPE02368,45.856792,10.931323,723
SHAPE02368,45.856796,10.931294,724
SHAPE02368,45.85682,10.931188,725
SHAPE02368,45.856846,10.931059,726
SHAPE02368,45.85688,10.930914,727
SHAPE02368,45.856884,10.930873,728
SHAPE02368,45.85688,10.930831,729
SHAPE02368,45.85686,10.930775,730
SHAPE02368,45.85685,10.930748,731
SHAPE02368,45.856834,10.930733,732
SHAPE02368,45.856815,10.930726,733
SHAPE02368,45.856796,10.930723,734
SHAPE02368,45.856773,10.930724,735
SHAPE02368,45.856754,10.930731,736
SHAPE02368,45.85674,10.930741,737
SHAPE02368,45.856728,10.930757,738
SHAPE02368,45.856705,10.930793,739
SHAPE02368,45.85669,10.930833,740
SHAPE02368,45.85647,10.931968,741
SHAPE02368,45.85644,10.932071,742
SHAPE02368,45.856396,10.932167,743
SHAPE02368,45.856358,10.932219,744
SHAPE02368,45.856327,10.932252,745
SHAPE02368,45.85629,10.932287,746
SHAPE02368,45.856262,10.93231,747
SHAPE02368,45.856236,10.932326,748
SHAPE02368,45.856197,10.932337,749
SHAPE02368,45.85616,10.932343,750
SHAPE02368,45.856102,10.932349,751
SHAPE02368,45.856064,10.932347,752
SHAPE02368,45.856026,10.932335,753
SHAPE02368,45.855785,10.932227,754
SHAPE02368,45.855747,10.932211,755
SHAPE02368,45.855747,10.932211,756
SHAPE02368,45.855614,10.932152,757
SHAPE02368,45.855488,10.932054,758
SHAPE02368,45.85539,10.931973,759
SHAPE02368,45.855335,10.931891,760
SHAPE02368,45.855324,10.931822,761
SHAPE02368,45.8553,10.931759,762
SHAPE02368,45.855267,10.931706,763
SHAPE02368,45.855217,10.931663,764
SHAPE02368,45.85516,10.93164,765
SHAPE02368,45.855103,10.931642,766
SHAPE02368,45.85505,10.931665,767
SHAPE02368,45.855003,10.93171,768
SHAPE02368,45.854965,10.931771,769
SHAPE02368,45.854942,10.931845,770
SHAPE02368,45.854935,10.931924,771
SHAPE02368,45.854942,10.932004,772
SHAPE02368,45.85497,10.932085,773
SHAPE02368,45.855003,10.932232,774
SHAPE02368,45.855,10.932419,775
SHAPE02368,45.854965,10.932694,776
SHAPE02368,45.854893,10.932967,777
SHAPE02368,45.85484,10.933211,778
SHAPE02368,45.854652,10.934036,779
SHAPE02368,45.85463,10.93414,780
SHAPE02368,45.854546,10.934518,781
SHAPE02368,45.854538,10.934559,782
SHAPE02368,45.854446,10.934974,783
SHAPE02368,45.854267,10.935736,784
SHAPE02368,45.85418,10.936179,785
SHAPE02368,45.854153,10.93635,786
SHAPE02368,45.854145,10.936511,787
SHAPE02368,45.854164,10.936876,788
SHAPE02368,45.85421,10.937227,789
SHAPE02368,45.85422,10.937328,790
SHAPE02368,45.85424,10.937426,791
SHAPE02368,45.854485,10.93822,792
SHAPE02368,45.854767,10.939178,793
SHAPE02368,45.8553,10.941089,794
SHAPE02368,45.85539,10.941403,795
SHAPE02368,45.855453,10.941666,796
SHAPE02368,45.85548,10.941798,797
SHAPE02368,45.8555,10.941931,798
SHAPE02368,45.85551,10.942085,799
SHAPE02368,45.85551,10.942232,800
SHAPE02368,45.855515,10.942365,801
SHAPE02368,45.855503,10.94252,802
SHAPE02368,45.855484,10.942694,803
SHAPE02368,45.85505,10.946228,804
SHAPE02368,45.855038,10.946356,805
SHAPE02368,45.854958,10.946964,806
SHAPE02368,45.854958,10.946964,807
SHAPE02368,45.854675,10.949173,808
SHAPE02368,45.85467,10.94897,809
SHAPE02368,45.85467,10.94897,810
SHAPE02368,45.854675,10.949173,811
SHAPE02368,45.854443,10.951062,812
SHAPE02368,45.85431,10.952085,813
SHAPE02368,45.854282,10.952456,814
SHAPE02368,45.85428,10.952622,815
SHAPE02368,45.854282,10.952789,816
SHAPE02368,45.854286,10.95293,817
SHAPE02368,45.8543,10.953075,818
SHAPE02368,45.854507,10.954373,819
SHAPE02368,45.854572,10.95482,820
SHAPE02368,45.854633,10.955343,821
SHAPE02368,45.854633,10.955513,822
SHAPE02368,45.854626,10.955687,823
SHAPE02368,45.854618,10.955782,824
SHAPE02368,45.854607,10.95586,825
SHAPE02368,45.854576,10.956051,826
SHAPE02368,45.85454,10.956204,827
SHAPE02368,45.854504,10.956373,828
SHAPE02368,45.85446,10.956531,829
SHAPE02368,45.8544,10.956767,830
SHAPE02368,45.85432,10.95704,831
SHAPE02368,45.85416,10.957468,832
SHAPE02368,45.854065,10.957679,833
SHAPE02368,45.85396,10.957887,834
SHAPE02368,45.853836,10.958094,835
SHAPE02368,45.85373,10.958249,836
SHAPE02368,45.85379,10.958445,837
SHAPE02368,45.85383,10.958668,838
SHAPE02368,45.85384,10.958792,839
SHAPE02368,45.85384,10.958915,840
SHAPE02368,45.85383,10.959575,841
SHAPE02368,45.853867,10.961433,842
SHAPE02368,45.85384,10.961973,843
SHAPE02368,45.85366,10.963554,844
SHAPE02368,45.853596,10.964272,845
SHAPE02368,45.85362,10.964933,846
SHAPE02368,45.85363,10.965144,847
SHAPE02368,45.853683,10.966064,848
SHAPE02368,45.85372,10.966764,849
SHAPE02368,45.853695,10.967096,850
SHAPE02368,45.853657,10.967273,851
SHAPE02368,45.853615,10.967465,852
SHAPE02368,45.853497,10.967813,853
SHAPE02368,45.85339,10.968103,854
SHAPE02368,45.853157,10.968176,855
SHAPE02368,45.853107,10.968184,856
SHAPE02368,45.853107,10.968184,857
SHAPE02368,45.853085,10.968189,858
SHAPE02368,45.852512,10.968216,859
SHAPE02368,45.852474,10.968213,860
SHAPE02368,45.852478,10.969936,861
SHAPE02368,45.852474,10.970097,862
SHAPE02368,45.85245,10.970508,863
SHAPE02368,45.852436,10.970543,864
SHAPE02368,45.852352,10.970753,865
SHAPE02368,45.85207,10.971484,866
SHAPE02368,45.852062,10.971505,867
SHAPE02368,45.85167,10.972445,868
SHAPE02368,45.851597,10.972616,869
SHAPE02368,45.851597,10.972616,870
SHAPE02368,45.851376,10.973235,871
SHAPE02368,45.851276,10.973703,872
SHAPE02368,45.85118,10.974031,873
SHAPE02368,45.85116,10.974087,874
SHAPE02368,45.851116,10.974151,875
SHAPE02368,45.851086,10.974163,876
SHAPE02368,45.851063,10.974189,877
SHAPE02368,45.851048,10.974224,878
SHAPE02368,45.85104,10.974266,879
SHAPE02368,45.85104,10.974309,880
SHAPE02368,45.85105,10.974346,881
SHAPE02368,45.85107,10.974377,882
SHAPE02368,45.851086,10.974426,883
SHAPE02368,45.851093,10.974469,884
SHAPE02368,45.851097,10.97451,885
SHAPE02368,45.851093,10.974582,886
SHAPE02368,45.851086,10.974838,887
SHAPE02368,45.851006,10.975455,888
SHAPE02368,45.85091,10.976217,889
SHAPE02368,45.850845,10.976643,890
SHAPE02368,45.850826,10.976856,891
SHAPE02368,45.850826,10.976871,892
SHAPE02368,45.850822,10.977093,893
SHAPE02368,45.850838,10.977284,894
SHAPE02368,45.850872,10.977503,895
SHAPE02368,45.850903,10.977644,896
SHAPE02368,45.850933,10.977731,897
SHAPE02368,45.850967,10.97781,898
SHAPE02368,45.851025,10.977909,899
SHAPE02368,45.851044,10.977944,900
SHAPE02368,45.85113,10.978104,901
SHAPE02368,45.851215,10.97825,902
SHAPE02368,45.85133,10.978433,903
SHAPE02368,45.851364,10.97849,904
SHAPE02368,45.85144,10.978605,905
SHAPE02368,45.851513,10.97875,906
SHAPE02368,45.851578,10.978865,907
SHAPE02368,45.851612,10.978929,908
SHAPE02368,45.851635,10.97897,909
SHAPE02368,45.851635,10.97897,910
SHAPE02368,45.851696,10.979068,911
SHAPE02368,45.85172,10.979114,912
SHAPE02368,45.851776,10.979195,913
SHAPE02368,45.851795,10.979223,914
SHAPE02368,45.851864,10.979337,915
SHAPE02368,45.851917,10.979406,916
SHAPE02368,45.851944,10.979437,917
SHAPE02368,45.85198,10.979467,918
SHAPE02368,45.852016,10.979497,919
SHAPE02368,45.852165,10.979592,920
SHAPE02368,45.85222,10.97963,921
SHAPE02368,45.852486,10.979788,922
SHAPE02368,45.85251,10.979799,923
SHAPE02368,45.852722,10.979916,924
SHAPE02368,45.85275,10.979929,925
SHAPE02368,45.852905,10.980041,926
SHAPE02368,45.853,10.980123,927
SHAPE02368,45.853085,10.980225,928
SHAPE02368,45.853165,10.980339,929
SHAPE02368,45.85321,10.980436,930
SHAPE02368,45.85326,10.980552,931
SHAPE02368,45.85347,10.981087,932
SHAPE02368,45.853683,10.981653,933
SHAPE02368,45.85369,10.981676,934
SHAPE02368,45.853706,10.981713,935
SHAPE02368,45.85378,10.981897,936
SHAPE02368,45.853806,10.981962,937
SHAPE02368,45.85389,10.982208,938
SHAPE02368,45.853947,10.982411,939
SHAPE02368,45.853985,10.982592,940
SHAPE02368,45.854034,10.982833,941
SHAPE02368,45.85409,10.983182,942
SHAPE02368,45.854103,10.983257,943
SHAPE02368,45.854137,10.983513,944
SHAPE02368,45.854168,10.983763,945
SHAPE02368,45.85421,10.984131,946
SHAPE02368,45.854324,10.98501,947
SHAPE02368,45.854393,10.985558,948
SHAPE02368,45.85447,10.986103,949
SHAPE02368,45.854504,10.986365,950
SHAPE02368,45.85457,10.986648,951
SHAPE02368,45.85458,10.986687,952
SHAPE02368,45.854664,10.986967,953
SHAPE02368,45.854748,10.987181,954
SHAPE02368,45.854813,10.987312,955
SHAPE02368,45.854893,10.98746,956
SHAPE02368,45.85516,10.987913,957
SHAPE02368,45.85539,10.988312,958
SHAPE02368,45.855522,10.988528,959
SHAPE02368,45.85554,10.988558,960
SHAPE02368,45.85559,10.988619,961
SHAPE02368,45.855614,10.988648,962
SHAPE02368,45.855637,10.988674,963
SHAPE02368,45.855705,10.988755,964
SHAPE02368,45.85575,10.988801,965
SHAPE02368,45.855797,10.988846,966
SHAPE02368,45.855923,10.988946,967
SHAPE02368,45.856052,10.989032,968
SHAPE02368,45.856346,10.989182,969
SHAPE02368,45.8566,10.989306,970
SHAPE02368,45.856632,10.989326,971
SHAPE02368,45.856945,10.989473,972
SHAPE02368,45.857094,10.989545,973
SHAPE02368,45.857136,10.989562,974
SHAPE02368,45.858765,10.990515,975
SHAPE02368,45.858788,10.990528,976
SHAPE02368,45.858788,10.990528,977
SHAPE02368,45.859047,10.990681,978
SHAPE02368,45.859882,10.991186,979
SHAPE02368,45.860146,10.991433,980
SHAPE02368,45.860188,10.991475,981
SHAPE02368,45.860455,10.991934,982
SHAPE02368,45.86103,10.993091,983
SHAPE02368,45.86109,10.993185,984
SHAPE02368,45.86112,10.993228,985
SHAPE02368,45.86115,10.993264,986
SHAPE02368,45.861248,10.993359,987
SHAPE02368,45.861374,10.993442,988
SHAPE02368,45.861435,10.993467,989
SHAPE02368,45.861454,10.993475,990
SHAPE02368,45.861534,10.993492,991
SHAPE02368,45.861805,10.993526,992
SHAPE02368,45.8619,10.993539,993
SHAPE02368,45.862,10.993566,994
SHAPE02368,45.86211,10.99361,995
SHAPE02368,45.86223,10.993675,996
SHAPE02368,45.86233,10.993752,997
SHAPE02368,45.86242,10.993843,998
SHAPE02368,45.86294,10.994555,999
SHAPE02368,45.863445,10.995214,1000
SHAPE02368,45.863575,10.995526,1001
SHAPE02368,45.86362,10.995779,1002
SHAPE02368,45.86361,10.996001,1003
SHAPE02368,45.86359,10.996122,1004
SHAPE02368,45.863564,10.996232,1005
SHAPE02368,45.863453,10.996586,1006
SHAPE02368,45.863174,10.997345,1007
SHAPE02368,45.863094,10.997275,1008
SHAPE02368,45.863068,10.997247,1009
SHAPE02368,45.863068,10.997247,1010
SHAPE02368,45.863094,10.997275,1011
SHAPE02368,45.863174,10.997345,1012
SHAPE02368,45.86315,10.99741,1013
SHAPE02368,45.86313,10.997467,1014
SHAPE02368,45.862778,10.998383,1015
SHAPE02368,45.862762,10.998434,1016
SHAPE02368,45.86243,10.999344,1017
SHAPE02368,45.86232,10.999634,1018
SHAPE02368,45.862198,10.99994,1019
SHAPE02368,45.86216,11.000036,1020
SHAPE02368,45.862106,11.000177,1021
SHAPE02368,45.86192,11.000616,1022
SHAPE02368,45.861893,11.00068,1023
SHAPE02368,45.86185,11.000662,1024
SHAPE02368,45.861774,11.000638,1025
SHAPE02368,45.861774,11.000638,1026
SHAPE02368,45.86185,11.000662,1027
SHAPE02368,45.861893,11.00068,1028
SHAPE02368,45.861847,11.000805,1029
SHAPE02368,45.861813,11.000912,1030
SHAPE02368,45.861675,11.001422,1031
SHAPE02368,45.86166,11.001488,1032
SHAPE02368,45.861652,11.001554,1033
SHAPE02368,45.861637,11.001611,1034
SHAPE02368,45.861633,11.00162,1035
SHAPE02368,45.8616,11.001727,1036
SHAPE02368,45.861572,11.001847,1037
SHAPE02368,45.861557,11.001875,1038
SHAPE02368,45.861538,11.001904,1039
SHAPE02368,45.861515,11.001972,1040
SHAPE02368,45.86151,11.002048,1041
SHAPE02368,45.86153,11.002157,1042
SHAPE02368,45.86155,11.002187,1043
SHAPE02368,45.861588,11.002237,1044
SHAPE02368,45.861637,11.002267,1045
SHAPE02368,45.86169,11.002274,1046
SHAPE02368,45.861744,11.002255,1047
SHAPE02368,45.8619,11.002296,1048
SHAPE02368,45.861908,11.002301,1049
SHAPE02368,45.862057,11.002366,1050
SHAPE02368,45.8634,11.003058,1051
SHAPE02368,45.863567,11.003156,1052
SHAPE02368,45.863724,11.003276,1053
SHAPE02368,45.86388,11.003442,1054
SHAPE02368,45.86409,11.003729,1055
SHAPE02368,45.86439,11.004167,1056
SHAPE02368,45.864586,11.004451,1057
SHAPE02368,45.865067,11.005326,1058
SHAPE02368,45.865467,11.006092,1059
SHAPE02368,45.865643,11.006384,1060
SHAPE02368,45.865707,11.00649,1061
SHAPE02368,45.865963,11.006845,1062
SHAPE02368,45.866074,11.007077,1063
SHAPE02368,45.866093,11.007155,1064
SHAPE02368,45.866096,11.00722,1065
SHAPE02368,45.86609,11.00728,1066
SHAPE02368,45.866066,11.007359,1067
SHAPE02368,45.866024,11.007453,1068
SHAPE02368,45.866005,11.007476,1069
SHAPE02368,45.86595,11.007536,1070
SHAPE02368,45.86589,11.007678,1071
SHAPE02368,45.865868,11.00776,1072
SHAPE02368,45.86586,11.007823,1073
SHAPE02368,45.865864,11.007944,1074
SHAPE02368,45.86589,11.008053,1075
SHAPE02368,45.865932,11.008147,1076
SHAPE02368,45.865986,11.008224,1077
SHAPE02368,45.866055,11.00828,1078
SHAPE02368,45.8661,11.008303,1079
SHAPE02368,45.866146,11.008316,1080
SHAPE02368,45.86619,11.008358,1081
SHAPE02368,45.866222,11.0084,1082
SHAPE02368,45.86625,11.008448,1083
SHAPE02368,45.866272,11.008502,1084
SHAPE02368,45.8663,11.008591,1085
SHAPE02368,45.866344,11.008743,1086
SHAPE02368,45.866367,11.008828,1087
SHAPE02368,45.866405,11.008918,1088
SHAPE02368,45.866455,11.009021,1089
SHAPE02368,45.86653,11.009176,1090
SHAPE02368,45.86655,11.009212,1091
SHAPE02368,45.86662,11.009332,1092
SHAPE02368,45.866825,11.009671,1093
SHAPE02368,45.86722,11.010305,1094
SHAPE02368,45.86731,11.010462,1095
SHAPE02368,45.867382,11.010588,1096
SHAPE02368,45.867447,11.010715,1097
SHAPE02368,45.867687,11.011245,1098
SHAPE02368,45.868,11.012141,1099
SHAPE02368,45.868122,11.012444,1100
SHAPE02368,45.868187,11.012577,1101
SHAPE02368,45.86817,11.012596,1102
SHAPE02368,45.86815,11.012641,1103
SHAPE02368,45.86814,11.01267,1104
SHAPE02368,45.868134,11.012692,1105
SHAPE02368,45.86813,11.012748,1106
SHAPE02368,45.868137,11.012805,1107
SHAPE02368,45.868156,11.012856,1108
SHAPE02368,45.868187,11.012897,1109
SHAPE02368,45.86822,11.012925,1110
SHAPE02368,45.868294,11.013051,1111
SHAPE02368,45.86841,11.013347,1112
SHAPE02368,45.86836,11.013381,1113
SHAPE02368,45.868336,11.013396,1114
SHAPE02368,45.8685,11.013859,1115
SHAPE02368,45.868557,11.014146,1116
SHAPE02368,45.868557,11.014231,1117
SHAPE02368,45.868557,11.014231,1118
SHAPE02368,45.868557,11.014146,1119
SHAPE02368,45.8685,11.013859,1120
SHAPE02368,45.868336,11.013396,1121
SHAPE02368,45.86836,11.013381,1122
SHAPE02368,45.86841,11.013347,1123
SHAPE02368,45.868443,11.01343,1124
SHAPE02368,45.868565,11.013825,1125
SHAPE02368,45.868813,11.014409,1126
SHAPE02368,45.86887,11.014535,1127
SHAPE02368,45.869053,11.014891,1128
SHAPE02368,45.87015,11.016674,1129
SHAPE02368,45.870506,11.017237,1130
SHAPE02368,45.870556,11.017313,1131
SHAPE02368,45.870556,11.017313,1132
SHAPE02368,45.870937,11.017923,1133
SHAPE02368,45.871197,11.018324,1134
SHAPE02368,45.87164,11.019001,1135
SHAPE02368,45.87181,11.019259,1136
SHAPE02368,45.872032,11.019679,1137
SHAPE02368,45.87218,11.02007,1138
SHAPE02368,45.872227,11.020309,1139
SHAPE02368,45.872242,11.020491,1140
SHAPE02368,45.872208,11.020568,1141
SHAPE02368,45.872204,11.020584,1142
SHAPE02368,45.87219,11.020656,1143
SHAPE02368,45.87219,11.020748,1144
SHAPE02368,45.872204,11.020836,1145
SHAPE02368,45.87223,11.020894,1146
SHAPE02368,45.87224,11.020914,1147
SHAPE02368,45.872284,11.020976,1148
SHAPE02368,45.87234,11.021017,1149
SHAPE02368,45.872402,11.021033,1150
SHAPE02368,45.87252,11.021163,1151
SHAPE02368,45.87254,11.021189,1152
SHAPE02368,45.87256,11.021227,1153
SHAPE02368,45.872646,11.021494,1154
SHAPE02368,45.872684,11.021716,1155
SHAPE02368,45.872715,11.021965,1156
SHAPE02368,45.872734,11.022193,1157
SHAPE02368,45.872746,11.022463,1158
SHAPE02368,45.87275,11.023262,1159
SHAPE02368,45.87276,11.02427,1160
SHAPE02368,45.87276,11.02427,1161
SHAPE02368,45.87276,11.024456,1162
SHAPE02368,45.872776,11.02559,1163
SHAPE02368,45.872784,11.026323,1164
SHAPE02368,45.872795,11.027532,1165
SHAPE02368,45.872818,11.028777,1166
SHAPE02368,45.872826,11.028955,1167
SHAPE02368,45.872803,11.029015,1168
SHAPE02368,45.872795,11.029024,1169
SHAPE02368,45.87279,11.029036,1170
SHAPE02368,45.872787,11.029048,1171
SHAPE02368,45.872787,11.029061,1172
SHAPE02368,45.872787,11.029074,1173
SHAPE02368,45.87279,11.029086,1174
SHAPE02368,45.872795,11.029095,1175
SHAPE02368,45.8728,11.029102,1176
SHAPE02368,45.872807,11.02911,1177
SHAPE02368,45.87281,11.029115,1178
SHAPE02368,45.872818,11.029118,1179
SHAPE02368,45.87283,11.029119,1180
SHAPE02368,45.872837,11.029117,1181
SHAPE02368,45.872845,11.029114,1182
SHAPE02368,45.87285,11.029108,1183
SHAPE02368,45.872856,11.0291,1184
SHAPE02368,45.872894,11.029075,1185
SHAPE02368,45.872913,11.029084,1186
SHAPE02368,45.87329,11.029381,1187
SHAPE02368,45.87339,11.029454,1188
SHAPE02368,45.87424,11.030052,1189
SHAPE02368,45.874332,11.030119,1190
SHAPE02368,45.874413,11.030205,1191
SHAPE02368,45.87444,11.030234,1192
SHAPE02368,45.875553,11.031437,1193
SHAPE02368,45.87581,11.031586,1194
SHAPE02368,45.8759,11.031615,1195
SHAPE02368,45.87588,11.031777,1196
SHAPE02368,45.875862,11.031912,1197
SHAPE02368,45.87592,11.031922,1198
SHAPE02368,45.87617,11.03196,1199
SHAPE02368,45.87617,11.03196,1200
SHAPE02368,45.87649,11.032007,1201
SHAPE02368,45.876617,11.032024,1202
SHAPE02368,45.87685,11.032142,1203
SHAPE02368,45.87692,11.032171,1204
SHAPE02368,45.876938,11.032214,1205
SHAPE02368,45.87696,11.032247,1206
SHAPE02368,45.87699,11.032267,1207
SHAPE02368,45.877026,11.032272,1208
SHAPE02368,45.87722,11.032428,1209
SHAPE02368,45.877453,11.032681,1210
SHAPE02368,45.877754,11.033023,1211
SHAPE02368,45.87778,11.033051,1212
SHAPE02368,45.87784,11.033154,1213
SHAPE02368,45.877926,11.033197,1214
SHAPE02368,45.87863,11.033998,1215
SHAPE02368,45.87899,11.034382,1216
SHAPE02368,45.879025,11.03442,1217
SHAPE02368,45.879402,11.034791,1218
SHAPE02368,45.879604,11.034999,1219
SHAPE02368,45.88015,11.035599,1220
SHAPE02368,45.880596,11.036201,1221
SHAPE02368,45.88071,11.036379,1222
SHAPE02368,45.880787,11.036495,1223
SHAPE02368,45.881012,11.036842,1224
SHAPE02368,45.881077,11.036938,1225
SHAPE02368,45.88133,11.037303,1226
SHAPE02368,45.8815,11.037558,1227
SHAPE02368,45.881985,11.038303,1228
SHAPE02368,45.881985,11.038303,1229
SHAPE02368,45.882126,11.038518,1230
SHAPE02368,45.882298,11.038771,1231
SHAPE02368,45.88234,11.038833,1232
SHAPE02368,45.88233,11.038869,1233
SHAPE02368,45.88234,11.038905,1234
SHAPE02368,45.88236,11.038933,1235
SHAPE02368,45.88238,11.038944,1236
SHAPE02368,45.88241,11.038937,1237
SHAPE02368,45.88243,11.038905,1238
SHAPE02368,45.882435,11.038861,1239
SHAPE02368,45.882423,11.03882,1240
SHAPE02368,45.882507,11.038768,1241
SHAPE02368,45.88297,11.038688,1242
SHAPE02368,45.88352,11.038655,1243
SHAPE02368,45.883636,11.038642,1244
SHAPE02368,45.883694,11.038605,1245
SHAPE02368,45.883873,11.038494,1246
SHAPE02368,45.88423,11.038257,1247
SHAPE02368,45.884274,11.038236,1248
SHAPE02368,45.8843,11.03822,1249
SHAPE02368,45.88452,11.038074,1250
SHAPE02368,45.884563,11.038034,1251
SHAPE02368,45.884624,11.037994,1252
SHAPE02368,45.88473,11.037926,1253
SHAPE02368,45.88497,11.037766,1254
SHAPE02368,45.885067,11.037703,1255
SHAPE02368,45.885067,11.037703,1256
SHAPE02368,45.88532,11.037539,1257
SHAPE02368,45.885666,11.037284,1258
SHAPE02368,45.885986,11.037107,1259
SHAPE02368,45.88627,11.037002,1260
SHAPE02368,45.88701,11.036858,1261
SHAPE02368,45.887077,11.036849,1262
SHAPE02368,45.887074,11.036718,1263
SHAPE02368,45.887066,11.036634,1264
SHAPE02368,45.88706,11.03642,1265
SHAPE02368,45.88705,11.036108,1266
SHAPE02368,45.887047,11.035899,1267
SHAPE02368,45.887062,11.035684,1268
SHAPE02368,45.887074,11.035437,1269
SHAPE02368,45.88709,11.035419,1270
SHAPE02368,45.887104,11.035399,1271
SHAPE02368,45.88712,11.035376,1272
SHAPE02368,45.887135,11.035323,1273
SHAPE02368,45.887142,11.03529,1274
SHAPE02368,45.887142,11.035251,1275
SHAPE02368,45.88713,11.035191,1276
SHAPE02368,45.887146,11.034952,1277
SHAPE02368,45.887154,11.034903,1278
SHAPE02368,45.887226,11.034539,1279
SHAPE02368,45.887226,11.034539,1280
SHAPE02368,45.887154,11.034903,1281
SHAPE02368,45.887146,11.034952,1282
SHAPE02368,45.887096,11.035118,1283
SHAPE02368,45.887062,11.035086,1284
SHAPE02368,45.88702,11.035069,1285
SHAPE02368,45.886986,11.03507,1286
SHAPE02368,45.886932,11.035097,1287
SHAPE02368,45.88686,11.035062,1288
SHAPE02368,45.886784,11.034983,1289
SHAPE02368,45.886772,11.034801,1290
SHAPE02368,45.88671,11.034412,1291
SHAPE02368,45.886673,11.034125,1292
SHAPE02368,45.88666,11.033973,1293
SHAPE02368,45.88666,11.03396,1294
SHAPE02368,45.88666,11.03391,1295
SHAPE02368,45.88666,11.033834,1296
SHAPE02368,45.886665,11.033736,1297
SHAPE02368,45.886665,11.033647,1298
SHAPE02368,45.88668,11.033449,1299
SHAPE02368,45.88669,11.033372,1300
SHAPE02368,45.886696,11.033302,1301
SHAPE02368,45.886715,11.033268,1302
SHAPE02368,45.886726,11.033226,1303
SHAPE02368,45.886726,11.033181,1304
SHAPE02368,45.886784,11.033154,1305
SHAPE02368,45.886818,11.033149,1306
SHAPE02368,45.886894,11.033157,1307
SHAPE02368,45.88738,11.033216,1308
SHAPE02368,45.887596,11.033259,1309
SHAPE02368,45.887833,11.033342,1310
SHAPE02368,45.88808,11.033437,1311
SHAPE02368,45.888325,11.033536,1312
SHAPE02368,45.88869,11.033694,1313
SHAPE02368,45.889263,11.033818,1314
SHAPE02368,45.889427,11.033857,1315
SHAPE02368,45.889984,11.033973,1316
SHAPE02368,45.890423,11.034215,1317
SHAPE02368,45.890533,11.034298,1318
SHAPE02368,45.890583,11.034336,1319
SHAPE02368,45.890636,11.034385,1320
SHAPE02368,45.890682,11.034444,1321
SHAPE02368,45.8907,11.034469,1322
SHAPE02368,45.890724,11.034527,1323
SHAPE02368,45.890736,11.034587,1324
SHAPE02368,45.890762,11.034714,1325
SHAPE02368,45.89077,11.034789,1326
SHAPE02368,45.89079,11.034861,1327
SHAPE02368,45.89082,11.034921,1328
SHAPE02368,45.89086,11.034966,1329
SHAPE02368,45.89091,11.034992,1330
SHAPE02368,45.89096,11.034999,1331
SHAPE02368,45.89101,11.034986,1332
SHAPE02368,45.891056,11.034954,1333
SHAPE02368,45.89109,11.034911,1334
SHAPE02368,45.891117,11.034858,1335
SHAPE02368,45.891136,11.034796,1336
SHAPE02368,45.891144,11.034731,1337
SHAPE02368,45.891132,11.03464,1338
SHAPE02368,45.8911,11.034559,1339
SHAPE02368,45.891052,11.034497,1340
SHAPE02368,45.89103,11.034477,1341
SHAPE02368,45.891,11.034464,1342
SHAPE02368,45.89097,11.034457,1343
SHAPE02368,45.890923,11.03446,1344
SHAPE02368,45.890873,11.03448,1345
SHAPE02368,45.890797,11.034415,1346
SHAPE02368,45.890747,11.034375,1347
SHAPE02368,45.89073,11.034368,1348
SHAPE02368,45.890614,11.034236,1349
SHAPE02368,45.890522,11.03416,1350
SHAPE02368,45.89045,11.034108,1351
SHAPE02368,45.890385,11.034075,1352
SHAPE02368,45.890244,11.034032,1353
SHAPE02368,45.890244,11.034032,1354
SHAPE02368,45.890026,11.033966,1355
SHAPE02368,45.889984,11.033973,1356
SHAPE02368,45.890423,11.034215,1357
SHAPE02368,45.890533,11.034298,1358
SHAPE02368,45.890583,11.034336,1359
SHAPE02368,45.890636,11.034385,1360
SHAPE02368,45.890682,11.034444,1361
SHAPE02368,45.8907,11.034469,1362
SHAPE02368,45.890724,11.034527,1363
SHAPE02368,45.890736,11.034587,1364
SHAPE02368,45.890762,11.034714,1365
SHAPE02368,45.89077,11.034789,1366
SHAPE02368,45.89079,11.034861,1367
SHAPE02368,45.89082,11.034921,1368
SHAPE02368,45.89086,11.034966,1369
SHAPE02368,45.89091,11.035111,1370
SHAPE02368,45.89097,11.035336,1371
SHAPE02368,45.890965,11.035457,1372
SHAPE02368,45.890965,11.035538,1373
SHAPE02368,45.890965,11.036715,1374
SHAPE02368,45.890957,11.03744,1375
SHAPE02368,45.890957,11.037501,1376
SHAPE02368,45.890957,11.03755,1377
SHAPE02368,45.890945,11.038918,1378
SHAPE02368,45.890945,11.039011,1379
SHAPE02368,45.890945,11.039133,1380
SHAPE02368,45.890938,11.039775,1381
SHAPE02368,45.890938,11.039842,1382
SHAPE02368,45.890938,11.039871,1383
SHAPE02368,45.891026,11.03989,1384
SHAPE02368,45.891712,11.040037,1385
SHAPE02368,45.89176,11.040048,1386
SHAPE02368,45.891876,11.040098,1387
SHAPE02368,45.891903,11.039939,1388
SHAPE02368,45.892033,11.039598,1389
SHAPE02368,45.892075,11.039481,1390
SHAPE02368,45.892155,11.03926,1391
SHAPE02368,45.892223,11.039063,1392
SHAPE02368,45.89223,11.039035,1393
SHAPE02368,45.892303,11.038857,1394
SHAPE02368,45.892475,11.038425,1395
SHAPE02369,45.969536,11.232787,1
SHAPE02369,45.969593,11.232815,2
SHAPE02369,45.969734,11.232871,3
SHAPE02369,45.97005,11.232988,4
SHAPE02369,45.970154,11.233008,5
SHAPE02369,45.970245,11.233027,6
SHAPE02369,45.970394,11.233028,7
SHAPE02369,45.97045,11.233027,8
SHAPE02369,45.970516,11.233026,9
SHAPE02369,45.971012,11.232842,10
SHAPE02369,45.971428,11.232774,11
SHAPE02369,45.971466,11.232765,12
SHAPE02369,45.971565,11.232744,13
SHAPE02369,45.971886,11.232695,14
SHAPE02369,45.971977,11.23268,15
SHAPE02369,45.97209,11.232741,16
SHAPE02369,45.972176,11.232843,17
SHAPE02369,45.97238,11.233206,18
SHAPE02369,45.972534,11.233303,19
SHAPE02369,45.972675,11.233278,20
SHAPE02369,45.972763,11.233269,21
SHAPE02369,45.972824,11.233251,22
SHAPE02369,45.97291,11.23326,23
SHAPE02369,45.972927,11.23327,24
SHAPE02369,45.972927,11.23327,25
SHAPE02369,45.973003,11.233311,26
SHAPE02369,45.9731,11.233408,27
SHAPE02369,45.97326,11.233585,28
SHAPE02369,45.973396,11.233705,29
SHAPE02369,45.973606,11.233805,30
SHAPE02369,45.97394,11.233784,31
SHAPE02369,45.974247,11.233769,32
SHAPE02369,45.974613,11.233623,33
SHAPE02369,45.97499,11.233479,34
SHAPE02369,45.97545,11.23334,35
SHAPE02369,45.975662,11.233399,36
SHAPE02369,45.9758,11.233498,37
SHAPE02369,45.976154,11.23371,38
SHAPE02369,45.97646,11.23391,39
SHAPE02369,45.976627,11.234027,40
SHAPE02369,45.97682,11.234167,41
SHAPE02369,45.976856,11.234212,42
SHAPE02369,45.977055,11.234595,43
SHAPE02369,45.9771,11.234693,44
SHAPE02369,45.97718,11.234838,45
SHAPE02369,45.97735,11.235289,46
SHAPE02369,45.977436,11.235505,47
SHAPE02369,45.977562,11.235665,48
SHAPE02369,45.977978,11.235917,49
SHAPE02369,45.9783,11.236314,50
SHAPE02369,45.97836,11.236396,51
SHAPE02369,45.97848,11.236563,52
SHAPE02369,45.978527,11.236586,53
SHAPE02369,45.978535,11.236612,54
SHAPE02369,45.978558,11.236644,55
SHAPE02369,45.97858,11.236665,56
SHAPE02369,45.97864,11.236674,57
SHAPE02369,45.97868,11.236653,58
SHAPE02369,45.97869,11.236639,59
SHAPE02369,45.978695,11.236634,60
SHAPE02369,45.97872,11.236575,61
SHAPE02369,45.978725,11.236492,62
SHAPE02369,45.978718,11.236465,63
SHAPE02369,45.978672,11.236396,64
SHAPE02369,45.978634,11.236379,65
SHAPE02369,45.978573,11.236305,66
SHAPE02369,45.97844,11.236186,67
SHAPE02369,45.97841,11.236156,68
SHAPE02369,45.978394,11.236142,69
SHAPE02369,45.978394,11.236142,70
SHAPE02369,45.97841,11.236156,71
SHAPE02369,45.97844,11.236186,72
SHAPE02369,45.978508,11.236309,73
SHAPE02369,45.978546,11.236423,74
SHAPE02369,45.978535,11.236443,75
SHAPE02369,45.97852,11.236527,76
SHAPE02369,45.978527,11.236586,77
SHAPE02369,45.978535,11.236612,78
SHAPE02369,45.978558,11.236644,79
SHAPE02369,45.97858,11.236665,80
SHAPE02369,45.97864,11.236674,81
SHAPE02369,45.97868,11.236653,82
SHAPE02369,45.97869,11.236639,83
SHAPE02369,45.978695,11.236634,84
SHAPE02369,45.978924,11.236722,85
SHAPE02369,45.978992,11.236865,86
SHAPE02369,45.97903,11.236975,87
SHAPE02369,45.979084,11.237212,88
SHAPE02369,45.979103,11.237358,89
SHAPE02369,45.979103,11.237358,90
SHAPE02369,45.979164,11.237839,91
SHAPE02369,45.97919,11.237944,92
SHAPE02369,45.979214,11.238016,93
SHAPE02369,45.97923,11.238064,94
SHAPE02369,45.9793,11.238207,95
SHAPE02369,45.979527,11.238443,96
SHAPE02369,45.979637,11.238509,97
SHAPE02369,45.97975,11.238558,98
SHAPE02369,45.97989,11.238568,99
SHAPE02369,45.980415,11.23853,100
SHAPE02369,45.980595,11.238479,101
SHAPE02369,45.980724,11.23843,102
SHAPE02369,45.980976,11.238302,103
SHAPE02369,45.981316,11.237976,104
SHAPE02369,45.98154,11.23761,105
SHAPE02369,45.98171,11.237158,106
SHAPE02369,45.981945,11.236719,107
SHAPE02369,45.98293,11.234919,108
SHAPE02369,45.983017,11.234797,109
SHAPE02369,45.983166,11.234638,110
SHAPE02369,45.983467,11.234379,111
SHAPE02369,45.98363,11.234178,112
SHAPE02369,45.98388,11.23374,113
SHAPE02369,45.984005,11.233549,114
SHAPE02369,45.98414,11.23348,115
SHAPE02369,45.98436,11.233392,116
SHAPE02369,45.98449,11.233303,117
SHAPE02369,45.98454,11.23321,118
SHAPE02369,45.984566,11.233069,119
SHAPE02369,45.984596,11.232773,120
SHAPE02369,45.984634,11.232666,121
SHAPE02369,45.984634,11.232666,122
SHAPE02369,45.98474,11.232546,123
SHAPE02369,45.9849,11.232473,124
SHAPE02369,45.985092,11.23236,125
SHAPE02369,45.9852,11.232208,126
SHAPE02369,45.985218,11.232074,127
SHAPE02369,45.985214,11.231948,128
SHAPE02369,45.985176,11.231867,129
SHAPE02369,45.98513,11.23178,130
SHAPE02369,45.985046,11.231627,131
SHAPE02369,45.985012,11.231487,132
SHAPE02369,45.985035,11.231342,133
SHAPE02369,45.98511,11.231256,134
SHAPE02369,45.985195,11.231224,135
SHAPE02369,45.985443,11.231246,136
SHAPE02369,45.98564,11.231311,137
SHAPE02369,45.985786,11.231274,138
SHAPE02369,45.985893,11.231121,139
SHAPE02369,45.98596,11.230524,140
SHAPE02369,45.986042,11.230402,141
SHAPE02369,45.986156,11.230392,142
SHAPE02369,45.98624,11.230445,143
SHAPE02369,45.98633,11.230543,144
SHAPE02369,45.98642,11.230639,145
SHAPE02369,45.986523,11.230648,146
SHAPE02369,45.986614,11.230554,147
SHAPE02369,45.986767,11.230315,148
SHAPE02369,45.987022,11.229898,149
SHAPE02369,45.987274,11.229591,150
SHAPE02369,45.987904,11.228986,151
SHAPE02369,45.98927,11.227623,152
SHAPE02369,45.989437,11.227326,153
SHAPE02369,45.98958,11.226965,154
SHAPE02369,45.98964,11.22665,155
SHAPE02369,45.989643,11.226423,156
SHAPE02369,45.98966,11.226192,157
SHAPE02369,45.989697,11.226018,158
SHAPE02369,45.989788,11.225677,159
SHAPE02369,45.98983,11.225388,160
SHAPE02369,45.989857,11.225155,161
SHAPE02369,45.989834,11.224628,162
SHAPE02369,45.98976,11.224094,163
SHAPE02369,45.989624,11.223597,164
SHAPE02369,45.989136,11.2225,165
SHAPE02369,45.989056,11.222348,166
SHAPE02369,45.989056,11.222348,167
SHAPE02369,45.98895,11.222138,168
SHAPE02369,45.988823,11.221947,169
SHAPE02369,45.988445,11.221395,170
SHAPE02369,45.988384,11.221185,171
SHAPE02369,45.988396,11.220923,172
SHAPE02369,45.98843,11.22078,173
SHAPE02369,45.98858,11.220394,174
SHAPE02369,45.988716,11.220048,175
SHAPE02369,45.98905,11.219188,176
SHAPE02369,45.989174,11.219046,177
SHAPE02369,45.989304,11.218981,178
SHAPE02369,45.989468,11.218975,179
SHAPE02369,45.98994,11.219171,180
SHAPE02369,45.98994,11.219171,181
SHAPE02369,45.990055,11.219217,182
SHAPE02369,45.990677,11.219489,183
SHAPE02369,45.990932,11.21958,184
SHAPE02369,45.991238,11.219688,185
SHAPE02369,45.991776,11.219855,186
SHAPE02369,45.991814,11.219868,187
SHAPE02369,45.99197,11.219899,188
SHAPE02369,45.992054,11.21989,189
SHAPE02369,45.99213,11.219851,190
SHAPE02369,45.992226,11.219801,191
SHAPE02369,45.99231,11.219726,192
SHAPE02369,45.992393,11.219616,193
SHAPE02369,45.99252,11.219405,194
SHAPE02369,45.992733,11.219077,195
SHAPE02369,45.992733,11.219077,196
SHAPE02369,45.99278,11.219008,197
SHAPE02369,45.992935,11.218786,198
SHAPE02369,45.99316,11.218425,199
SHAPE02369,45.993507,11.217894,200
SHAPE02369,45.993584,11.217769,201
SHAPE02369,45.99365,11.217663,202
SHAPE02369,45.993713,11.217592,203
SHAPE02369,45.993748,11.217577,204
SHAPE02369,45.993786,11.217556,205
SHAPE02369,45.99386,11.217531,206
SHAPE02369,45.99395,11.217525,207
SHAPE02369,45.994045,11.217519,208
SHAPE02369,45.994415,11.217499,209
SHAPE02369,45.994484,11.217466,210
SHAPE02369,45.994556,11.21741,211
SHAPE02369,45.994675,11.217237,212
SHAPE02369,45.995308,11.216145,213
SHAPE02369,45.995483,11.215832,214
SHAPE02369,45.995567,11.215649,215
SHAPE02369,45.995674,11.215402,216
SHAPE02369,45.99581,11.214974,217
SHAPE02369,45.995823,11.214931,218
SHAPE02369,45.996098,11.214077,219
SHAPE02369,45.996185,11.213808,220
SHAPE02369,45.996407,11.213222,221
SHAPE02369,45.99671,11.212477,222
SHAPE02369,45.996914,11.211987,223
SHAPE02369,45.99699,11.211804,224
SHAPE02369,45.997005,11.21175,225
SHAPE02369,45.997005,11.21175,226
SHAPE02369,45.997356,11.210584,227
SHAPE02369,45.997383,11.210479,228
SHAPE02369,45.99781,11.20889,229
SHAPE02369,45.997894,11.208579,230
SHAPE02369,45.99833,11.206962,231
SHAPE02369,45.998436,11.206609,232
SHAPE02369,45.999023,11.205416,233
SHAPE02369,45.999023,11.205416,234
SHAPE02369,45.99908,11.205299,235
SHAPE02369,45.9994,11.204632,236
SHAPE02369,45.999672,11.20406,237
SHAPE02369,45.999794,11.203931,238
SHAPE02369,45.9999,11.203865,239
SHAPE02369,45.999958,11.20391,240
SHAPE02369,46,11.203923,241
SHAPE02369,46.000053,11.203921,242
SHAPE02369,46.000103,11.203899,243
SHAPE02369,46.000145,11.203859,244
SHAPE02369,46.00018,11.203798,245
SHAPE02369,46.000202,11.203725,246
SHAPE02369,46.00021,11.203645,247
SHAPE02369,46.000202,11.203566,248
SHAPE02369,46.000175,11.203494,249
SHAPE02369,46.00026,11.203052,250
SHAPE02369,46.000362,11.202749,251
SHAPE02369,46.000687,11.202024,252
SHAPE02369,46.001076,11.201225,253
SHAPE02369,46.001232,11.20098,254
SHAPE02369,46.001396,11.200788,255
SHAPE02369,46.00179,11.200417,256
SHAPE02369,46.001987,11.200268,257
SHAPE02369,46.002224,11.200072,258
SHAPE02369,46.002377,11.199877,259
SHAPE02369,46.002502,11.199695,260
SHAPE02369,46.002594,11.199546,261
SHAPE02369,46.002644,11.199448,262
SHAPE02369,46.002712,11.199254,263
SHAPE02369,46.002766,11.198977,264
SHAPE02369,46.002773,11.19894,265
SHAPE02369,46.002777,11.198932,266
SHAPE02369,46.0029,11.198256,267
SHAPE02369,46.00295,11.198033,268
SHAPE02369,46.00303,11.197815,269
SHAPE02369,46.003147,11.197573,270
SHAPE02369,46.003345,11.197161,271
SHAPE02369,46.003567,11.196722,272
SHAPE02369,46.003677,11.196532,273
SHAPE02369,46.003857,11.196237,274
SHAPE02369,46.00384,11.196115,275
SHAPE02369,46.00389,11.195963,276
SHAPE02369,46.00393,11.195907,277
SHAPE02369,46.00393,11.195907,278
SHAPE02369,46.00389,11.195963,279
SHAPE02369,46.00384,11.196115,280
SHAPE02369,46.003857,11.196237,281
SHAPE02369,46.003677,11.196532,282
SHAPE02369,46.003567,11.196722,283
SHAPE02369,46.003345,11.197161,284
SHAPE02369,46.003147,11.197573,285
SHAPE02369,46.00303,11.197815,286
SHAPE02369,46.00295,11.198033,287
SHAPE02369,46.0029,11.198256,288
SHAPE02369,46.002777,11.198932,289
SHAPE02369,46.002773,11.19894,290
SHAPE02369,46.002766,11.198977,291
SHAPE02369,46.002712,11.199254,292
SHAPE02369,46.002644,11.199448,293
SHAPE02369,46.002594,11.199546,294
SHAPE02369,46.002502,11.199695,295
SHAPE02369,46.002377,11.199877,296
SHAPE02369,46.002224,11.200072,297
SHAPE02369,46.001987,11.200268,298
SHAPE02369,46.00179,11.200417,299
SHAPE02369,46.001396,11.200788,300
SHAPE02369,46.001232,11.20098,301
SHAPE02369,46.001076,11.201225,302
SHAPE02369,46.000687,11.202024,303
SHAPE02369,46.000362,11.202749,304
SHAPE02369,46.00026,11.203052,305
SHAPE02369,46.00014,11.203282,306
SHAPE02369,46.000046,11.203386,307
SHAPE02369,46.00001,11.203381,308
SHAPE02369,45.999958,11.203397,309
SHAPE02369,45.99991,11.203433,310
SHAPE02369,45.99987,11.203485,311
SHAPE02369,45.999847,11.20354,312
SHAPE02369,45.999836,11.203601,313
SHAPE02369,45.999832,11.203664,314
SHAPE02369,45.999844,11.20374,315
SHAPE02369,45.999866,11.203809,316
SHAPE02369,45.9999,11.203865,317
SHAPE02369,45.999958,11.20391,318
SHAPE02369,46,11.203923,319
SHAPE02369,46.000065,11.204073,320
SHAPE02369,46.00013,11.204308,321
SHAPE02369,46.00015,11.204487,322
SHAPE02369,46.000156,11.204545,323
SHAPE02369,46.000175,11.204699,324
SHAPE02369,46.000275,11.205491,325
SHAPE02369,46.000458,11.20714,326
SHAPE02369,46.000633,11.209121,327
SHAPE02369,46.000854,11.211075,328
SHAPE02369,46.000935,11.211897,329
SHAPE02369,46.000946,11.212339,330
SHAPE02369,46.0009,11.212971,331
SHAPE02369,46.000664,11.214813,332
SHAPE02369,46.00039,11.216961,333
SHAPE02369,46.000347,11.216646,334
SHAPE02369,46.000385,11.216259,335
SHAPE02369,46.000385,11.216259,336
SHAPE02369,46.000347,11.216646,337
SHAPE02369,46.00039,11.216961,338
SHAPE02369,46.000298,11.217735,339
SHAPE02369,46.000282,11.218106,340
SHAPE02369,46.00028,11.218453,341
SHAPE02369,46.000313,11.218755,342
SHAPE02369,46.000362,11.219024,343
SHAPE02369,46.000473,11.219581,344
SHAPE02369,46.00062,11.220345,345
SHAPE02369,46.00092,11.221938,346
SHAPE02369,46.00098,11.222243,347
SHAPE02369,46.001156,11.22311,348
SHAPE02369,46.001205,11.22337,349
SHAPE02369,46.00122,11.223468,350
SHAPE02369,46.00139,11.223415,351
SHAPE02369,46.001335,11.223261,352
SHAPE02369,46.001335,11.223261,353
SHAPE02369,46.00139,11.223415,354
SHAPE02369,46.00122,11.223468,355
SHAPE02369,46.00126,11.223844,356
SHAPE02369,46.00126,11.224154,357
SHAPE02369,46.00126,11.224245,358
SHAPE02369,46.001266,11.224874,359
SHAPE02369,46.00127,11.224964,360
SHAPE02369,46.001286,11.225066,361
SHAPE02369,46.001442,11.225697,362
SHAPE02369,46.0015,11.225907,363
SHAPE02369,46.001682,11.226578,364
SHAPE02369,46.001717,11.226699,365
SHAPE02369,46.00206,11.227898,366
SHAPE02369,46.002098,11.228052,367
SHAPE02369,46.00215,11.228299,368
SHAPE02369,46.002155,11.228471,369
SHAPE02369,46.002144,11.228625,370
SHAPE02369,46.002087,11.228878,371
SHAPE02369,46.00183,11.229383,372
SHAPE02369,46.001728,11.229646,373
SHAPE02369,46.001698,11.229872,374
SHAPE02369,46.001705,11.230028,375
SHAPE02369,46.00171,11.230084,376
SHAPE02369,46.001778,11.230319,377
SHAPE02369,46.002052,11.23095,378
SHAPE02369,46.002155,11.231179,379
SHAPE02369,46.00202,11.231234,380
SHAPE02369,46.002094,11.231885,381
SHAPE02369,46.00209,11.232085,382
SHAPE02369,46.002,11.232409,383
SHAPE02369,46.00197,11.232604,384
SHAPE02369,46.001957,11.232866,385
SHAPE02369,46.001953,11.232949,386
SHAPE02369,46.001892,11.233115,387
SHAPE02369,46.001846,11.233282,388
SHAPE02369,46.00182,11.233439,389
SHAPE02369,46.001804,11.233673,390
SHAPE02369,46.001823,11.233831,391
SHAPE02369,46.00186,11.233982,392
SHAPE02369,46.002018,11.23416,393
SHAPE02369,46.002296,11.23441,394
SHAPE02369,46.00249,11.234586,395
SHAPE02369,46.002922,11.234822,396
SHAPE02369,46.00307,11.235565,397
SHAPE02369,46.003174,11.235733,398
SHAPE02369,46.003582,11.236017,399
SHAPE02369,46.004402,11.235883,400
SHAPE02369,46.004555,11.235913,401
SHAPE02369,46.004593,11.236054,402
SHAPE02369,46.00452,11.236209,403
SHAPE02369,46.00403,11.236727,404
SHAPE02369,46.003784,11.237291,405
SHAPE02369,46.003517,11.237844,406
SHAPE02369,46.00349,11.237992,407
SHAPE02369,46.003517,11.238191,408
SHAPE02369,46.003574,11.23839,409
SHAPE02369,46.003593,11.238441,410
SHAPE02369,46.003716,11.23873,411
SHAPE02369,46.0038,11.238842,412
SHAPE02369,46.003967,11.239072,413
SHAPE02369,46.004135,11.239154,414
SHAPE02369,46.00435,11.239184,415
SHAPE02369,46.004513,11.239231,416
SHAPE02369,46.004692,11.239231,417
SHAPE02369,46.00484,11.239242,418
SHAPE02369,46.00494,11.239285,419
SHAPE02369,46.004967,11.239403,420
SHAPE02369,46.004982,11.239542,421
SHAPE02369,46.00496,11.239703,422
SHAPE02369,46.005013,11.239842,423
SHAPE02369,46.005074,11.239861,424
SHAPE02369,46.005157,11.239848,425
SHAPE02369,46.005257,11.239788,426
SHAPE02369,46.005325,11.239701,427
SHAPE02369,46.005478,11.239595,428
SHAPE02369,46.00553,11.239613,429
SHAPE02369,46.00552,11.23971,430
SHAPE02369,46.005394,11.239936,431
SHAPE02369,46.005302,11.240128,432
SHAPE02369,46.00523,11.240344,433
SHAPE02369,46.005157,11.240526,434
SHAPE02369,46.0051,11.240685,435
SHAPE02369,46.005077,11.240803,436
SHAPE02369,46.005047,11.240932,437
SHAPE02369,46.00501,11.241028,438
SHAPE02369,46.004936,11.241084,439
SHAPE02369,46.00482,11.241062,440
SHAPE02369,46.004757,11.241028,441
SHAPE02369,46.0047,11.241041,442
SHAPE02369,46.00463,11.241055,443
SHAPE02369,46.004578,11.241031,444
SHAPE02369,46.00452,11.24105,445
SHAPE02369,46.00446,11.241103,446
SHAPE02369,46.00441,11.241142,447
SHAPE02369,46.004375,11.241186,448
SHAPE02369,46.004322,11.241254,449
SHAPE02369,46.004177,11.241435,450
SHAPE02369,46.004097,11.241575,451
SHAPE02369,46.004074,11.241575,452
SHAPE02369,46.004055,11.241586,453
SHAPE02369,46.004032,11.241613,454
SHAPE02369,46.00402,11.241643,455
SHAPE02369,46.004017,11.241694,456
SHAPE02369,46.00402,11.241717,457
SHAPE02369,46.00399,11.24175,458
SHAPE02369,46.003933,11.241805,459
SHAPE02369,46.0039,11.241838,460
SHAPE02369,46.00373,11.242089,461
SHAPE02369,46.003796,11.242213,462
SHAPE02369,46.004,11.24245,463
SHAPE02369,46.00412,11.242616,464
SHAPE02369,46.00433,11.242879,465
SHAPE02369,46.004272,11.242965,466
SHAPE02369,46.004147,11.243133,467
SHAPE02369,46.003998,11.243347,468
SHAPE02369,46.003998,11.243347,469
SHAPE02369,46.003967,11.243391,470
SHAPE02374,46.312725,11.687633,1
SHAPE02374,46.31271,11.687217,2
SHAPE02374,46.31269,11.686211,3
SHAPE02374,46.312664,11.686046,4
SHAPE02374,46.312634,11.685934,5
SHAPE02374,46.312542,11.685723,6
SHAPE02374,46.312397,11.685556,7
SHAPE02374,46.31225,11.685469,8
SHAPE02374,46.312115,11.685445,9
SHAPE02374,46.311993,11.685458,10
SHAPE02374,46.311855,11.685508,11
SHAPE02374,46.31169,11.685652,12
SHAPE02374,46.311584,11.685772,13
SHAPE02374,46.31149,11.686079,14
SHAPE02374,46.31141,11.686449,15
SHAPE02374,46.311268,11.687104,16
SHAPE02374,46.311073,11.687764,17
SHAPE02374,46.310806,11.688691,18
SHAPE02374,46.310673,11.689128,19
SHAPE02374,46.310585,11.688981,20
SHAPE02374,46.31051,11.688724,21
SHAPE02374,46.31039,11.688584,22
SHAPE02374,46.31031,11.688537,23
SHAPE02374,46.310013,11.688286,24
SHAPE02374,46.309666,11.687749,25
SHAPE02374,46.309303,11.687299,26
SHAPE02374,46.309216,11.686934,27
SHAPE02374,46.30918,11.686391,28
SHAPE02374,46.3092,11.686017,29
SHAPE02374,46.309254,11.685204,30
SHAPE02374,46.30931,11.684317,31
SHAPE02374,46.30935,11.684104,32
SHAPE02374,46.309498,11.683693,33
SHAPE02374,46.30964,11.683195,34
SHAPE02374,46.309822,11.682519,35
SHAPE02374,46.31013,11.681874,36
SHAPE02374,46.310093,11.681705,37
SHAPE02374,46.31004,11.681479,38
SHAPE02374,46.31007,11.681429,39
SHAPE02374,46.31029,11.681086,40
SHAPE02374,46.31043,11.68083,41
SHAPE02374,46.31051,11.680636,42
SHAPE02374,46.310593,11.680384,43
SHAPE02374,46.310715,11.68005,44
SHAPE02374,46.310783,11.679671,45
SHAPE02374,46.31092,11.679197,46
SHAPE02374,46.311077,11.678759,47
SHAPE02374,46.311172,11.67867,48
SHAPE02374,46.31133,11.678623,49
SHAPE02374,46.311478,11.678625,50
SHAPE02374,46.311584,11.678676,51
SHAPE02374,46.31194,11.678912,52
SHAPE02374,46.313004,11.67954,53
SHAPE02374,46.313103,11.679583,54
SHAPE02374,46.313168,11.679548,55
SHAPE02374,46.313305,11.679338,56
SHAPE02374,46.313347,11.67925,57
SHAPE02374,46.31333,11.679141,58
SHAPE02374,46.313267,11.679043,59
SHAPE02374,46.31309,11.678894,60
SHAPE02374,46.31262,11.678462,61
SHAPE02374,46.31247,11.678249,62
SHAPE02374,46.312347,11.677999,63
SHAPE02374,46.311573,11.676052,64
SHAPE02374,46.311558,11.676009,65
SHAPE02374,46.31122,11.675075,66
SHAPE02374,46.31112,11.674607,67
SHAPE02374,46.3111,11.674487,68
SHAPE02374,46.3111,11.674487,69
SHAPE02374,46.310978,11.67377,70
SHAPE02374,46.310963,11.673468,71
SHAPE02374,46.310925,11.673142,72
SHAPE02374,46.310993,11.672821,73
SHAPE02374,46.311455,11.671046,74
SHAPE02374,46.3117,11.670484,75
SHAPE02374,46.31212,11.66943,76
SHAPE02374,46.312172,11.669203,77
SHAPE02374,46.312195,11.667567,78
SHAPE02374,46.312214,11.667131,79
SHAPE02374,46.31222,11.666773,80
SHAPE02374,46.31223,11.666393,81
SHAPE02374,46.31227,11.666077,82
SHAPE02374,46.312305,11.665773,83
SHAPE02374,46.312504,11.664894,84
SHAPE02374,46.312695,11.665479,85
SHAPE02374,46.31287,11.666014,86
SHAPE02374,46.31307,11.666652,87
SHAPE02374,46.31323,11.667213,88
SHAPE02374,46.31364,11.66823,89
SHAPE02374,46.31402,11.669043,90
SHAPE02374,46.314255,11.66981,91
SHAPE02374,46.314533,11.670493,92
SHAPE02374,46.314575,11.670593,93
SHAPE02374,46.31492,11.671327,94
SHAPE02374,46.314983,11.671451,95
SHAPE02374,46.315002,11.671511,96
SHAPE02374,46.315002,11.671511,97
SHAPE02374,46.314983,11.671451,98
SHAPE02374,46.31492,11.671327,99
SHAPE02374,46.314575,11.670593,100
SHAPE02374,46.314533,11.670493,101
SHAPE02374,46.314255,11.66981,102
SHAPE02374,46.31402,11.669043,103
SHAPE02374,46.31364,11.66823,104
SHAPE02374,46.31323,11.667213,105
SHAPE02374,46.31307,11.666652,106
SHAPE02374,46.31287,11.666014,107
SHAPE02374,46.312695,11.665479,108
SHAPE02374,46.312504,11.664894,109
SHAPE02374,46.312508,11.664864,110
SHAPE02374,46.312675,11.664049,111
SHAPE02374,46.312813,11.663427,112
SHAPE02374,46.312897,11.663054,113
SHAPE02374,46.31292,11.66298,114
SHAPE02374,46.31292,11.66298,115
SHAPE02374,46.313023,11.662622,116
SHAPE02374,46.313118,11.662279,117
SHAPE02374,46.313133,11.662234,118
SHAPE02374,46.313416,11.661364,119
SHAPE02374,46.31343,11.661314,120
SHAPE02374,46.313652,11.660617,121
SHAPE02374,46.313843,11.659974,122
SHAPE02374,46.313858,11.659944,123
SHAPE02374,46.31395,11.659717,124
SHAPE02374,46.314774,11.658438,125
SHAPE02374,46.314884,11.658168,126
SHAPE02374,46.315014,11.657686,127
SHAPE02374,46.315212,11.656901,128
SHAPE02374,46.315838,11.655385,129
SHAPE02374,46.31587,11.655325,130
SHAPE02374,46.3162,11.65478,131
SHAPE02374,46.316467,11.654371,132
SHAPE02374,46.316822,11.653829,133
SHAPE02374,46.316936,11.653644,134
SHAPE02374,46.317,11.653498,135
SHAPE02374,46.31704,11.653364,136
SHAPE02374,46.317062,11.65314,137
SHAPE02374,46.317036,11.652493,138
SHAPE02374,46.317055,11.65231,139
SHAPE02374,46.317078,11.65219,140
SHAPE02374,46.317207,11.651741,141
SHAPE02374,46.317257,11.65148,142
SHAPE02374,46.31728,11.651136,143
SHAPE02374,46.31733,11.650017,144
SHAPE02374,46.317345,11.649718,145
SHAPE02374,46.31735,11.649487,146
SHAPE02374,46.317295,11.649344,147
SHAPE02374,46.31719,11.649348,148
SHAPE02374,46.317112,11.649489,149
SHAPE02374,46.317062,11.6497,150
SHAPE02374,46.316986,11.649928,151
SHAPE02374,46.31692,11.650127,152
SHAPE02374,46.31679,11.650342,153
SHAPE02374,46.31666,11.650486,154
SHAPE02374,46.316525,11.650594,155
SHAPE02374,46.316357,11.650732,156
SHAPE02374,46.31625,11.650887,157
SHAPE02374,46.31621,11.651004,158
SHAPE02374,46.31617,11.651216,159
SHAPE02374,46.316143,11.651356,160
SHAPE02374,46.316116,11.651402,161
SHAPE02374,46.316086,11.651413,162
SHAPE02374,46.316036,11.651416,163
SHAPE02374,46.315998,11.651388,164
SHAPE02374,46.315975,11.651337,165
SHAPE02374,46.315968,11.65125,166
SHAPE02374,46.315952,11.651007,167
SHAPE02374,46.315926,11.650648,168
SHAPE02374,46.31593,11.650455,169
SHAPE02374,46.315956,11.650264,170
SHAPE02374,46.315998,11.650095,171
SHAPE02374,46.31623,11.649094,172
SHAPE02374,46.316257,11.648912,173
SHAPE02374,46.31625,11.648829,174
SHAPE02374,46.31624,11.648777,175
SHAPE02374,46.316204,11.648613,176
SHAPE02374,46.316162,11.648428,177
SHAPE02374,46.316124,11.648237,178
SHAPE02374,46.316116,11.648144,179
SHAPE02374,46.31612,11.648065,180
SHAPE02374,46.316174,11.647907,181
SHAPE02374,46.316254,11.647677,182
SHAPE02374,46.316277,11.647574,183
SHAPE02374,46.31627,11.647525,184
SHAPE02374,46.316254,11.647497,185
SHAPE02374,46.316235,11.647478,186
SHAPE02374,46.316193,11.64747,187
SHAPE02374,46.31615,11.647491,188
SHAPE02374,46.3161,11.64757,189
SHAPE02374,46.316044,11.647676,190
SHAPE02374,46.315964,11.647873,191
SHAPE02374,46.315796,11.648174,192
SHAPE02374,46.315647,11.648338,193
SHAPE02374,46.31532,11.648641,194
SHAPE02374,46.315136,11.648807,195
SHAPE02374,46.315002,11.64894,196
SHAPE02374,46.31453,11.649402,197
SHAPE02374,46.314384,11.649555,198
SHAPE02374,46.314278,11.64957,199
SHAPE02374,46.314213,11.649472,200
SHAPE02374,46.31424,11.6493,201
SHAPE02374,46.314404,11.649082,202
SHAPE02374,46.314484,11.648926,203
SHAPE02374,46.314503,11.648851,204
SHAPE02374,46.314518,11.648756,205
SHAPE02374,46.314514,11.648664,206
SHAPE02374,46.314507,11.648283,207
SHAPE02374,46.31449,11.647742,208
SHAPE02374,46.314537,11.647449,209
SHAPE02374,46.31457,11.647165,210
SHAPE02374,46.31457,11.647133,211
SHAPE02374,46.31457,11.647133,212
SHAPE02374,46.314568,11.647025,213
SHAPE02374,46.314552,11.646918,214
SHAPE02374,46.314537,11.646852,215
SHAPE02374,46.314533,11.646838,216
SHAPE02374,46.3145,11.646743,217
SHAPE02374,46.314484,11.646683,218
SHAPE02374,46.314384,11.646508,219
SHAPE02374,46.31429,11.646276,220
SHAPE02374,46.31425,11.64613,221
SHAPE02374,46.314228,11.64597,222
SHAPE02374,46.314217,11.645833,223
SHAPE02374,46.314228,11.645595,224
SHAPE02374,46.314255,11.645361,225
SHAPE02374,46.31426,11.645185,226
SHAPE02374,46.31424,11.645049,227
SHAPE02374,46.31417,11.644794,228
SHAPE02374,46.313828,11.643893,229
SHAPE02374,46.313763,11.643737,230
SHAPE02374,46.31369,11.643583,231
SHAPE02374,46.313606,11.643422,232
SHAPE02374,46.31301,11.642503,233
SHAPE02374,46.312912,11.642291,234
SHAPE02374,46.312862,11.642122,235
SHAPE02374,46.312843,11.642012,236
SHAPE02374,46.31282,11.641922,237
SHAPE02374,46.312813,11.641823,238
SHAPE02374,46.312798,11.641636,239
SHAPE02374,46.312782,11.641303,240
SHAPE02374,46.31277,11.64093,241
SHAPE02374,46.312763,11.640269,242
SHAPE02374,46.31273,11.639648,243
SHAPE02374,46.312725,11.639094,244
SHAPE02374,46.312725,11.638812,245
SHAPE02374,46.312717,11.638596,246
SHAPE02374,46.31271,11.638495,247
SHAPE02374,46.312683,11.638389,248
SHAPE02374,46.312645,11.638274,249
SHAPE02374,46.312588,11.638153,250
SHAPE02374,46.31245,11.637938,251
SHAPE02374,46.312366,11.637776,252
SHAPE02374,46.31232,11.637585,253
SHAPE02374,46.312305,11.637485,254
SHAPE02374,46.312305,11.637327,255
SHAPE02374,46.312313,11.63721,256
SHAPE02374,46.312363,11.637003,257
SHAPE02374,46.312435,11.636693,258
SHAPE02374,46.312447,11.636602,259
SHAPE02374,46.31245,11.636426,260
SHAPE02374,46.312435,11.636281,261
SHAPE02374,46.31242,11.636106,262
SHAPE02374,46.31241,11.635927,263
SHAPE02374,46.312428,11.635653,264
SHAPE02374,46.31248,11.635398,265
SHAPE02374,46.31251,11.635193,266
SHAPE02374,46.31251,11.634995,267
SHAPE02374,46.3125,11.634436,268
SHAPE02374,46.31249,11.634005,269
SHAPE02374,46.31256,11.633052,270
SHAPE02374,46.312565,11.632872,271
SHAPE02374,46.31254,11.632565,272
SHAPE02374,46.31245,11.631796,273
SHAPE02374,46.312378,11.631041,274
SHAPE02374,46.312344,11.630864,275
SHAPE02374,46.312294,11.630749,276
SHAPE02374,46.31223,11.63063,277
SHAPE02374,46.312183,11.630569,278
SHAPE02374,46.312122,11.630494,279
SHAPE02374,46.31205,11.630428,280
SHAPE02374,46.31205,11.630428,281
SHAPE02374,46.31195,11.630336,282
SHAPE02374,46.31183,11.630176,283
SHAPE02374,46.311764,11.63003,284
SHAPE02374,46.311703,11.62981,285
SHAPE02374,46.31166,11.629502,286
SHAPE02374,46.311623,11.629142,287
SHAPE02374,46.31154,11.628256,288
SHAPE02374,46.31152,11.627728,289
SHAPE02374,46.311523,11.627287,290
SHAPE02374,46.311554,11.626624,291
SHAPE02374,46.311543,11.626154,292
SHAPE02374,46.31151,11.625392,293
SHAPE02374,46.311493,11.624516,294
SHAPE02374,46.311478,11.623921,295
SHAPE02374,46.311493,11.623478,296
SHAPE02374,46.311554,11.622836,297
SHAPE02374,46.311577,11.622458,298
SHAPE02374,46.311546,11.622027,299
SHAPE02374,46.311455,11.621494,300
SHAPE02374,46.311356,11.620998,301
SHAPE02374,46.311066,11.620028,302
SHAPE02374,46.311058,11.619879,303
SHAPE02374,46.31108,11.619542,304
SHAPE02374,46.3115,11.61648,305
SHAPE02374,46.31148,11.615514,306
SHAPE02374,46.31148,11.615514,307
SHAPE02374,46.311466,11.6146,308
SHAPE02374,46.31142,11.61357,309
SHAPE02374,46.311306,11.612637,310
SHAPE02374,46.31125,11.61141,311
SHAPE02374,46.31124,11.610903,312
SHAPE02374,46.311226,11.609884,313
SHAPE02374,46.311226,11.609206,314
SHAPE02374,46.311245,11.608875,315
SHAPE02374,46.311424,11.60758,316
SHAPE02374,46.31148,11.607127,317
SHAPE02374,46.311523,11.606807,318
SHAPE02374,46.311543,11.606689,319
SHAPE02374,46.31169,11.60515,320
SHAPE02374,46.3117,11.605042,321
SHAPE02374,46.311707,11.604935,322
SHAPE02374,46.311546,11.604507,323
SHAPE02374,46.31136,11.603916,324
SHAPE02374,46.31129,11.603686,325
SHAPE02374,46.31105,11.602909,326
SHAPE02374,46.310947,11.60257,327
SHAPE02374,46.311195,11.602578,328
SHAPE02374,46.311638,11.60257,329
SHAPE02374,46.31181,11.602566,330
SHAPE02374,46.312004,11.602559,331
SHAPE02374,46.312073,11.602558,332
SHAPE02374,46.312164,11.602556,333
SHAPE02374,46.31222,11.602541,334
SHAPE02374,46.31226,11.602511,335
SHAPE02374,46.312294,11.602472,336
SHAPE02374,46.312378,11.602366,337
SHAPE02374,46.312443,11.602199,338
SHAPE02374,46.312508,11.602033,339
SHAPE02374,46.312572,11.601898,340
SHAPE02374,46.313023,11.601182,341
SHAPE02374,46.313217,11.600851,342
SHAPE02374,46.313297,11.600711,343
SHAPE02374,46.313488,11.600395,344
SHAPE02374,46.31334,11.600301,345
SHAPE02374,46.312984,11.600124,346
SHAPE02374,46.312634,11.599913,347
SHAPE02374,46.312458,11.599807,348
SHAPE02374,46.312458,11.599807,349
SHAPE02374,46.31206,11.599565,350
SHAPE02374,46.31198,11.599519,351
SHAPE02374,46.311787,11.599413,352
SHAPE02374,46.31166,11.599334,353
SHAPE02376,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE02376,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE02376,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE02376,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE02376,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE02376,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE02376,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE02376,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE02376,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE02376,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE02376,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE02376,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE02376,46.362225,11.038537,13
SHAPE02376,46.362156,11.038918,14
SHAPE02376,46.362152,11.039021,15
SHAPE02376,46.362038,11.039099,16
SHAPE02376,46.361927,11.039138,17
SHAPE02376,46.361347,11.039253,18
SHAPE02376,46.361294,11.039325,19
SHAPE02376,46.361214,11.039603,20
SHAPE02376,46.361122,11.039838,21
SHAPE02376,46.36107,11.039899,22
SHAPE02376,46.360954,11.04001,23
SHAPE02376,46.360733,11.040147,24
SHAPE02376,46.360443,11.040426,25
SHAPE02376,46.360264,11.040635,26
SHAPE02376,46.360085,11.040824,27
SHAPE02376,46.359684,11.040982,28
SHAPE02376,46.35938,11.041257,29
SHAPE02376,46.359127,11.04145,30
SHAPE02376,46.358963,11.041643,31
SHAPE02376,46.35884,11.041778,32
SHAPE02376,46.3587,11.041874,33
SHAPE02376,46.358654,11.041936,34
SHAPE02376,46.35844,11.04187,35
SHAPE02376,46.357964,11.041836,36
SHAPE02376,46.357643,11.041944,37
SHAPE02376,46.357307,11.042107,38
SHAPE02376,46.356586,11.0421,39
SHAPE02376,46.356163,11.042041,40
SHAPE02376,46.356037,11.042023,41
SHAPE02376,46.35585,11.042004,42
SHAPE02376,46.355656,11.042043,43
SHAPE02376,46.355194,11.041947,44
SHAPE02376,46.35465,11.041904,45
SHAPE02376,46.354557,11.0419,46
SHAPE02376,46.354156,11.041789,47
SHAPE02376,46.354053,11.04174,48
SHAPE02376,46.354027,11.041808,49
SHAPE02376,46.35391,11.042122,50
SHAPE02376,46.35379,11.042443,51
SHAPE02376,46.35365,11.042897,52
SHAPE02376,46.353546,11.043244,53
SHAPE02376,46.353504,11.043386,54
SHAPE02376,46.35345,11.043564,55
SHAPE02376,46.35328,11.044127,56
SHAPE02376,46.353127,11.044632,57
SHAPE02376,46.353058,11.044856,58
SHAPE02376,46.35271,11.046005,59
SHAPE02376,46.35256,11.046505,60
SHAPE02376,46.352512,11.046649,61
SHAPE02376,46.352448,11.046866,62
SHAPE02376,46.352413,11.046979,63
SHAPE02376,46.352333,11.047247,64
SHAPE02376,46.35222,11.047614,65
SHAPE02376,46.352108,11.047935,66
SHAPE02376,46.35206,11.048073,67
SHAPE02376,46.351917,11.048433,68
SHAPE02376,46.351677,11.048934,69
SHAPE02376,46.351418,11.04945,70
SHAPE02376,46.3512,11.049855,71
SHAPE02376,46.350964,11.0503,72
SHAPE02376,46.350742,11.050714,73
SHAPE02376,46.350494,11.051194,74
SHAPE02376,46.350437,11.051384,75
SHAPE02376,46.35043,11.05151,76
SHAPE02376,46.350456,11.051724,77
SHAPE02376,46.350376,11.051763,78
SHAPE02376,46.350296,11.051786,79
SHAPE02376,46.35012,11.05179,80
SHAPE02376,46.350033,11.051752,81
SHAPE02376,46.350033,11.051752,82
SHAPE02376,46.34963,11.051578,83
SHAPE02376,46.34936,11.051396,84
SHAPE02376,46.34919,11.051275,85
SHAPE02376,46.348946,11.051103,86
SHAPE02376,46.34876,11.05094,87
SHAPE02376,46.348637,11.050785,88
SHAPE02376,46.34819,11.050377,89
SHAPE02376,46.34791,11.050155,90
SHAPE02376,46.347237,11.04966,91
SHAPE02376,46.346558,11.049279,92
SHAPE02376,46.346363,11.049145,93
SHAPE02376,46.345905,11.04886,94
SHAPE02376,46.34572,11.048748,95
SHAPE02376,46.345463,11.048588,96
SHAPE02376,46.34525,11.048462,97
SHAPE02376,46.345078,11.048429,98
SHAPE02376,46.345005,11.048411,99
SHAPE02376,46.344906,11.048388,100
SHAPE02376,46.344704,11.048294,101
SHAPE02376,46.34455,11.0482,102
SHAPE02376,46.344345,11.048059,103
SHAPE02376,46.344173,11.04792,104
SHAPE02376,46.34403,11.047815,105
SHAPE02376,46.34387,11.047695,106
SHAPE02376,46.3438,11.047626,107
SHAPE02376,46.34345,11.047283,108
SHAPE02376,46.34329,11.047149,109
SHAPE02376,46.343246,11.047116,110
SHAPE02376,46.343075,11.046967,111
SHAPE02376,46.34287,11.046834,112
SHAPE02376,46.342705,11.046753,113
SHAPE02376,46.342705,11.046753,114
SHAPE02376,46.342556,11.046678,115
SHAPE02376,46.34251,11.046559,116
SHAPE02376,46.34252,11.046317,117
SHAPE02376,46.34253,11.045788,118
SHAPE02376,46.342514,11.045706,119
SHAPE02376,46.342457,11.045674,120
SHAPE02376,46.342003,11.045549,121
SHAPE02376,46.341793,11.045524,122
SHAPE02376,46.341637,11.045528,123
SHAPE02376,46.34148,11.045532,124
SHAPE02376,46.341347,11.045547,125
SHAPE02376,46.34128,11.045555,126
SHAPE02376,46.34112,11.045547,127
SHAPE02376,46.34108,11.045536,128
SHAPE02376,46.34108,11.045536,129
SHAPE02376,46.340797,11.045455,130
SHAPE02376,46.340626,11.045361,131
SHAPE02376,46.340477,11.045249,132
SHAPE02376,46.34038,11.045156,133
SHAPE02376,46.34022,11.044873,134
SHAPE02376,46.340137,11.044537,135
SHAPE02376,46.340057,11.044363,136
SHAPE02376,46.339916,11.044256,137
SHAPE02376,46.339672,11.044237,138
SHAPE02376,46.339153,11.044243,139
SHAPE02376,46.339035,11.044245,140
SHAPE02376,46.338276,11.044057,141
SHAPE02376,46.33797,11.044053,142
SHAPE02376,46.337585,11.044082,143
SHAPE02376,46.337234,11.044135,144
SHAPE02376,46.336834,11.044199,145
SHAPE02376,46.33592,11.044369,146
SHAPE02376,46.335674,11.044519,147
SHAPE02376,46.3355,11.044658,148
SHAPE02376,46.335354,11.044729,149
SHAPE02376,46.335354,11.044729,150
SHAPE02376,46.33532,11.044747,151
SHAPE02376,46.33525,11.044752,152
SHAPE02376,46.335052,11.044752,153
SHAPE02376,46.334553,11.044592,154
SHAPE02376,46.33415,11.044595,155
SHAPE02376,46.334053,11.044575,156
SHAPE02376,46.33402,11.044519,157
SHAPE02376,46.33402,11.043575,158
SHAPE02376,46.334038,11.043275,159
SHAPE02376,46.33403,11.042829,160
SHAPE02376,46.333996,11.042707,161
SHAPE02376,46.333973,11.042623,162
SHAPE02376,46.333908,11.042537,163
SHAPE02376,46.33374,11.04243,164
SHAPE02376,46.333427,11.042424,165
SHAPE02376,46.33287,11.042343,166
SHAPE02376,46.332466,11.042314,167
SHAPE02376,46.332237,11.042155,168
SHAPE02376,46.332096,11.041918,169
SHAPE02376,46.331963,11.04183,170
SHAPE02376,46.331814,11.041797,171
SHAPE02376,46.331642,11.041762,172
SHAPE02376,46.33144,11.041691,173
SHAPE02376,46.331406,11.041602,174
SHAPE02376,46.331337,11.041216,175
SHAPE02376,46.331326,11.040822,176
SHAPE02376,46.331345,11.04079,177
SHAPE02376,46.331345,11.04079,178
SHAPE02376,46.33144,11.040632,179
SHAPE02376,46.331566,11.040469,180
SHAPE02376,46.332,11.039938,181
SHAPE02376,46.33235,11.039587,182
SHAPE02376,46.33249,11.039366,183
SHAPE02376,46.33254,11.039183,184
SHAPE02376,46.332623,11.038778,185
SHAPE02376,46.332657,11.038712,186
SHAPE02376,46.33268,11.038659,187
SHAPE02376,46.332737,11.038598,188
SHAPE02376,46.33291,11.038552,189
SHAPE02376,46.333076,11.038631,190
SHAPE02376,46.3332,11.038743,191
SHAPE02376,46.333336,11.038772,192
SHAPE02376,46.333492,11.038748,193
SHAPE02376,46.333702,11.038616,194
SHAPE02376,46.33398,11.038291,195
SHAPE02376,46.33421,11.037971,196
SHAPE02376,46.334274,11.037782,197
SHAPE02376,46.334335,11.037247,198
SHAPE02376,46.33444,11.037065,199
SHAPE02376,46.334606,11.037003,200
SHAPE02376,46.33495,11.036919,201
SHAPE02376,46.335194,11.036846,202
SHAPE02376,46.335293,11.036773,203
SHAPE02376,46.33559,11.03636,204
SHAPE02376,46.335785,11.035991,205
SHAPE02376,46.335876,11.03564,206
SHAPE02376,46.335907,11.035171,207
SHAPE02376,46.335922,11.034932,208
SHAPE02376,46.33594,11.034608,209
SHAPE02376,46.335964,11.034219,210
SHAPE02376,46.33601,11.033688,211
SHAPE02376,46.336006,11.033422,212
SHAPE02376,46.33613,11.03161,213
SHAPE02376,46.33615,11.031361,214
SHAPE02376,46.336178,11.031129,215
SHAPE02376,46.336193,11.03092,216
SHAPE02376,46.336224,11.030938,217
SHAPE02376,46.33626,11.03094,218
SHAPE02376,46.336292,11.030927,219
SHAPE02376,46.336323,11.030898,220
SHAPE02376,46.336346,11.030858,221
SHAPE02376,46.336357,11.03081,222
SHAPE02376,46.336357,11.030759,223
SHAPE02376,46.336346,11.03071,224
SHAPE02376,46.336327,11.030669,225
SHAPE02376,46.336304,11.030643,226
SHAPE02376,46.336277,11.030626,227
SHAPE02376,46.33625,11.030621,228
SHAPE02376,46.336216,11.030626,229
SHAPE02376,46.33619,11.030645,230
SHAPE02376,46.336163,11.030675,231
SHAPE02376,46.336075,11.030641,232
SHAPE02376,46.335888,11.030546,233
SHAPE02376,46.335804,11.030444,234
SHAPE02376,46.335606,11.030195,235
SHAPE02376,46.335487,11.030022,236
SHAPE02376,46.335064,11.029403,237
SHAPE02376,46.334393,11.028481,238
SHAPE02376,46.33426,11.028294,239
SHAPE02376,46.334145,11.0281,240
SHAPE02376,46.334126,11.028057,241
SHAPE02376,46.33397,11.027698,242
SHAPE02376,46.333843,11.027561,243
SHAPE02376,46.333397,11.02704,244
SHAPE02376,46.333294,11.026917,245
SHAPE02376,46.333042,11.026279,246
SHAPE02376,46.33282,11.025719,247
SHAPE02376,46.332657,11.025669,248
SHAPE02376,46.332657,11.025669,249
SHAPE02376,46.332565,11.025642,250
SHAPE02376,46.332294,11.025552,251
SHAPE02376,46.332085,11.025473,252
SHAPE02376,46.331467,11.025285,253
SHAPE02376,46.33106,11.025183,254
SHAPE02376,46.331005,11.025169,255
SHAPE02376,46.33052,11.025042,256
SHAPE02376,46.330402,11.024995,257
SHAPE02376,46.330296,11.024954,258
SHAPE02376,46.330082,11.024828,259
SHAPE02376,46.32969,11.024528,260
SHAPE02376,46.329315,11.024134,261
SHAPE02376,46.328983,11.023767,262
SHAPE02376,46.32897,11.023752,263
SHAPE02376,46.328907,11.023684,264
SHAPE02376,46.328815,11.023586,265
SHAPE02376,46.328682,11.023441,266
SHAPE02376,46.328587,11.023346,267
SHAPE02376,46.32847,11.023245,268
SHAPE02376,46.328403,11.023198,269
SHAPE02376,46.328335,11.023164,270
SHAPE02376,46.328106,11.0231,271
SHAPE02376,46.328056,11.023089,272
SHAPE02376,46.327866,11.023049,273
SHAPE02376,46.32709,11.022909,274
SHAPE02376,46.32704,11.022905,275
SHAPE02376,46.32688,11.022877,276
SHAPE02376,46.326508,11.022815,277
SHAPE02376,46.326458,11.022805,278
SHAPE02376,46.326412,11.022787,279
SHAPE02376,46.326363,11.022758,280
SHAPE02376,46.32632,11.022718,281
SHAPE02376,46.326218,11.022593,282
SHAPE02376,46.326088,11.022439,283
SHAPE02376,46.32601,11.022379,284
SHAPE02376,46.32597,11.022351,285
SHAPE02376,46.32597,11.022351,286
SHAPE02376,46.32601,11.022379,287
SHAPE02376,46.326088,11.022439,288
SHAPE02376,46.326218,11.022593,289
SHAPE02376,46.32632,11.022718,290
SHAPE02376,46.326363,11.022758,291
SHAPE02376,46.326412,11.022787,292
SHAPE02376,46.32658,11.02302,293
SHAPE02376,46.326744,11.023341,294
SHAPE02376,46.32681,11.023483,295
SHAPE02376,46.32675,11.023738,296
SHAPE02376,46.32671,11.023825,297
SHAPE02376,46.326694,11.02386,298
SHAPE02376,46.3267,11.023953,299
SHAPE02376,46.326687,11.024021,300
SHAPE02376,46.326656,11.02425,301
SHAPE02376,46.326668,11.024537,302
SHAPE02376,46.326664,11.024673,303
SHAPE02376,46.326637,11.024787,304
SHAPE02376,46.326584,11.02487,305
SHAPE02376,46.326626,11.024924,306
SHAPE02376,46.3267,11.024965,307
SHAPE02376,46.327106,11.025222,308
SHAPE02376,46.32714,11.025236,309
SHAPE02376,46.32716,11.025329,310
SHAPE02376,46.327232,11.025627,311
SHAPE02376,46.32729,11.025729,312
SHAPE02376,46.327385,11.025845,313
SHAPE02376,46.32742,11.025879,314
SHAPE02376,46.327465,11.025918,315
SHAPE02376,46.327534,11.026021,316
SHAPE02376,46.327606,11.026145,317
SHAPE02376,46.327484,11.026209,318
SHAPE02376,46.327084,11.026423,319
SHAPE02376,46.32696,11.026538,320
SHAPE02376,46.326843,11.026649,321
SHAPE02376,46.326626,11.026805,322
SHAPE02376,46.32638,11.027041,323
SHAPE02376,46.32585,11.027525,324
SHAPE02376,46.325558,11.02775,325
SHAPE02376,46.324627,11.028314,326
SHAPE02376,46.324226,11.028551,327
SHAPE02376,46.323456,11.029014,328
SHAPE02376,46.32302,11.029284,329
SHAPE02376,46.32269,11.029474,330
SHAPE02376,46.322567,11.029587,331
SHAPE02376,46.32239,11.029783,332
SHAPE02376,46.3222,11.030107,333
SHAPE02376,46.322113,11.030358,334
SHAPE02376,46.322056,11.030607,335
SHAPE02376,46.322033,11.030658,336
SHAPE02376,46.32198,11.03077,337
SHAPE02376,46.321896,11.030906,338
SHAPE02376,46.321815,11.03106,339
SHAPE02376,46.321735,11.031263,340
SHAPE02376,46.32157,11.031875,341
SHAPE02376,46.321495,11.032181,342
SHAPE02376,46.321346,11.03261,343
SHAPE02376,46.32121,11.033014,344
SHAPE02376,46.321026,11.033697,345
SHAPE02376,46.32092,11.034123,346
SHAPE02376,46.320892,11.034228,347
SHAPE02376,46.320843,11.034369,348
SHAPE02376,46.320694,11.034725,349
SHAPE02376,46.320587,11.034973,350
SHAPE02376,46.3205,11.035209,351
SHAPE02376,46.320446,11.035338,352
SHAPE02376,46.32037,11.035575,353
SHAPE02376,46.320305,11.03581,354
SHAPE02376,46.32018,11.03625,355
SHAPE02376,46.32009,11.036562,356
SHAPE02376,46.319916,11.037196,357
SHAPE02376,46.31979,11.03762,358
SHAPE02376,46.31968,11.037912,359
SHAPE02376,46.319386,11.038397,360
SHAPE02376,46.319233,11.038645,361
SHAPE02376,46.31914,11.038875,362
SHAPE02376,46.31904,11.039128,363
SHAPE02376,46.318935,11.039464,364
SHAPE02376,46.318913,11.039636,365
SHAPE02376,46.31892,11.039759,366
SHAPE02376,46.318996,11.039938,367
SHAPE02376,46.319103,11.040051,368
SHAPE02376,46.319267,11.040154,369
SHAPE02376,46.319492,11.040232,370
SHAPE02376,46.319633,11.040309,371
SHAPE02376,46.319725,11.040412,372
SHAPE02376,46.31978,11.040541,373
SHAPE02376,46.31981,11.04069,374
SHAPE02376,46.3198,11.041258,375
SHAPE02376,46.31974,11.04139,376
SHAPE02376,46.319633,11.041485,377
SHAPE02376,46.319443,11.041629,378
SHAPE02376,46.31884,11.041828,379
SHAPE02376,46.31841,11.042087,380
SHAPE02376,46.318153,11.042241,381
SHAPE02376,46.31751,11.042629,382
SHAPE02376,46.31739,11.042741,383
SHAPE02376,46.317364,11.042861,384
SHAPE02376,46.317406,11.042973,385
SHAPE02376,46.317493,11.043062,386
SHAPE02376,46.317585,11.043139,387
SHAPE02376,46.317722,11.043311,388
SHAPE02376,46.317722,11.043388,389
SHAPE02376,46.31768,11.043483,390
SHAPE02376,46.317577,11.043586,391
SHAPE02376,46.317127,11.043986,392
SHAPE02376,46.316635,11.04443,393
SHAPE02376,46.316383,11.044685,394
SHAPE02376,46.31627,11.044829,395
SHAPE02376,46.31622,11.044972,396
SHAPE02376,46.31615,11.04548,397
SHAPE02376,46.316143,11.0456,398
SHAPE02376,46.31612,11.046099,399
SHAPE02376,46.316105,11.046288,400
SHAPE02376,46.316036,11.046452,401
SHAPE02376,46.31595,11.046658,402
SHAPE02376,46.315998,11.046642,403
SHAPE02376,46.316143,11.046624,404
SHAPE02376,46.316277,11.046605,405
SHAPE02376,46.316578,11.046554,406
SHAPE02376,46.3168,11.046509,407
SHAPE02376,46.31703,11.046471,408
SHAPE02376,46.31744,11.046482,409
SHAPE02376,46.317616,11.046515,410
SHAPE02376,46.318283,11.046697,411
SHAPE02376,46.318344,11.046713,412
SHAPE02376,46.318512,11.046747,413
SHAPE02376,46.318783,11.046804,414
SHAPE02376,46.31901,11.046772,415
SHAPE02376,46.319336,11.04669,416
SHAPE02376,46.31935,11.046685,417
SHAPE02376,46.319386,11.046677,418
SHAPE02376,46.319386,11.046677,419
SHAPE02376,46.31935,11.046685,420
SHAPE02376,46.319336,11.04669,421
SHAPE02376,46.31901,11.046772,422
SHAPE02376,46.318783,11.046804,423
SHAPE02376,46.318512,11.046747,424
SHAPE02376,46.318344,11.046713,425
SHAPE02376,46.318283,11.046697,426
SHAPE02376,46.317616,11.046515,427
SHAPE02376,46.31744,11.046482,428
SHAPE02376,46.31703,11.046471,429
SHAPE02376,46.3168,11.046509,430
SHAPE02376,46.316578,11.046554,431
SHAPE02376,46.316277,11.046605,432
SHAPE02376,46.316143,11.046624,433
SHAPE02376,46.315998,11.046642,434
SHAPE02376,46.31595,11.046658,435
SHAPE02376,46.315834,11.046714,436
SHAPE02376,46.31547,11.047118,437
SHAPE02376,46.315395,11.047186,438
SHAPE02376,46.315166,11.047308,439
SHAPE02376,46.314865,11.047462,440
SHAPE02376,46.314846,11.047467,441
SHAPE02376,46.314846,11.047467,442
SHAPE02376,46.314774,11.047488,443
SHAPE02376,46.314537,11.04756,444
SHAPE02376,46.314133,11.047946,445
SHAPE02376,46.31404,11.047916,446
SHAPE02376,46.313847,11.047896,447
SHAPE02376,46.313732,11.047845,448
SHAPE02376,46.313606,11.047898,449
SHAPE02376,46.313522,11.048007,450
SHAPE02376,46.313282,11.048428,451
SHAPE02376,46.3132,11.048553,452
SHAPE02376,46.313133,11.048654,453
SHAPE02376,46.31307,11.048722,454
SHAPE02376,46.312958,11.048757,455
SHAPE02376,46.31281,11.048769,456
SHAPE02376,46.312767,11.04879,457
SHAPE02376,46.312664,11.048867,458
SHAPE02376,46.312485,11.049049,459
SHAPE02376,46.31224,11.049439,460
SHAPE02376,46.312077,11.049615,461
SHAPE02376,46.311745,11.049731,462
SHAPE02376,46.31145,11.049795,463
SHAPE02376,46.310905,11.05002,464
SHAPE02376,46.31076,11.050105,465
SHAPE02376,46.310482,11.05038,466
SHAPE02376,46.31032,11.050483,467
SHAPE02376,46.31003,11.05062,468
SHAPE02376,46.309807,11.050663,469
SHAPE02376,46.309578,11.05074,470
SHAPE02376,46.309357,11.050841,471
SHAPE02376,46.309097,11.051003,472
SHAPE02376,46.308945,11.051102,473
SHAPE02376,46.308712,11.05124,474
SHAPE02376,46.308636,11.051291,475
SHAPE02376,46.308525,11.051455,476
SHAPE02376,46.30824,11.052215,477
SHAPE02376,46.30808,11.052541,478
SHAPE02376,46.30788,11.05285,479
SHAPE02376,46.307564,11.05324,480
SHAPE02376,46.307507,11.05336,481
SHAPE02376,46.307446,11.05354,482
SHAPE02376,46.307377,11.054203,483
SHAPE02376,46.307304,11.054375,484
SHAPE02376,46.30714,11.054632,485
SHAPE02376,46.30685,11.054864,486
SHAPE02376,46.30645,11.055143,487
SHAPE02376,46.30628,11.055265,488
SHAPE02376,46.30589,11.055578,489
SHAPE02376,46.305676,11.055815,490
SHAPE02376,46.305527,11.055971,491
SHAPE02376,46.305256,11.056253,492
SHAPE02376,46.30513,11.056554,493
SHAPE02376,46.305107,11.056638,494
SHAPE02376,46.305107,11.056638,495
SHAPE02376,46.304962,11.057188,496
SHAPE02376,46.304836,11.057492,497
SHAPE02376,46.304726,11.057691,498
SHAPE02376,46.304626,11.057855,499
SHAPE02376,46.304432,11.058204,500
SHAPE02376,46.304066,11.058754,501
SHAPE02376,46.303867,11.059026,502
SHAPE02376,46.303696,11.059249,503
SHAPE02376,46.303505,11.059497,504
SHAPE02376,46.30328,11.059864,505
SHAPE02377,46.309544,11.604918,1
SHAPE02377,46.30956,11.605021,2
SHAPE02377,46.30959,11.605193,3
SHAPE02377,46.3096,11.605252,4
SHAPE02377,46.30982,11.606589,5
SHAPE02377,46.309963,11.607155,6
SHAPE02377,46.310474,11.608949,7
SHAPE02377,46.31074,11.610028,8
SHAPE02377,46.310978,11.610744,9
SHAPE02377,46.31125,11.61141,10
SHAPE02377,46.311306,11.612637,11
SHAPE02377,46.31142,11.61357,12
SHAPE02377,46.311466,11.6146,13
SHAPE02377,46.31148,11.615514,14
SHAPE02377,46.31148,11.615514,15
SHAPE02377,46.3115,11.61648,16
SHAPE02377,46.31108,11.619542,17
SHAPE02377,46.311058,11.619879,18
SHAPE02377,46.311066,11.620028,19
SHAPE02377,46.311356,11.620998,20
SHAPE02377,46.311455,11.621494,21
SHAPE02377,46.311546,11.622027,22
SHAPE02377,46.311577,11.622458,23
SHAPE02377,46.311554,11.622836,24
SHAPE02377,46.311493,11.623478,25
SHAPE02377,46.311478,11.623921,26
SHAPE02377,46.311493,11.624516,27
SHAPE02377,46.31151,11.625392,28
SHAPE02377,46.311543,11.626154,29
SHAPE02377,46.311554,11.626624,30
SHAPE02377,46.311523,11.627287,31
SHAPE02377,46.31152,11.627728,32
SHAPE02377,46.31154,11.628256,33
SHAPE02377,46.311623,11.629142,34
SHAPE02377,46.31166,11.629502,35
SHAPE02377,46.311703,11.62981,36
SHAPE02377,46.311764,11.63003,37
SHAPE02377,46.31183,11.630176,38
SHAPE02377,46.31195,11.630336,39
SHAPE02377,46.312122,11.630494,40
SHAPE02377,46.312183,11.630569,41
SHAPE02377,46.31223,11.63063,42
SHAPE02377,46.312294,11.630749,43
SHAPE02377,46.312344,11.630864,44
SHAPE02377,46.312378,11.631041,45
SHAPE02377,46.31245,11.631796,46
SHAPE02377,46.31254,11.632565,47
SHAPE02377,46.312565,11.632872,48
SHAPE02377,46.31256,11.633052,49
SHAPE02377,46.31249,11.634005,50
SHAPE02377,46.3125,11.634436,51
SHAPE02377,46.31251,11.634995,52
SHAPE02377,46.31251,11.635193,53
SHAPE02377,46.31248,11.635398,54
SHAPE02377,46.312428,11.635653,55
SHAPE02377,46.31241,11.635927,56
SHAPE02377,46.31242,11.636106,57
SHAPE02377,46.312435,11.636281,58
SHAPE02377,46.31245,11.636426,59
SHAPE02377,46.312447,11.636602,60
SHAPE02377,46.312435,11.636693,61
SHAPE02377,46.312363,11.637003,62
SHAPE02377,46.312313,11.63721,63
SHAPE02377,46.312305,11.637327,64
SHAPE02377,46.312305,11.637485,65
SHAPE02377,46.31232,11.637585,66
SHAPE02377,46.312366,11.637776,67
SHAPE02377,46.31245,11.637938,68
SHAPE02377,46.312588,11.638153,69
SHAPE02377,46.312645,11.638274,70
SHAPE02377,46.312683,11.638389,71
SHAPE02377,46.31271,11.638495,72
SHAPE02377,46.312717,11.638596,73
SHAPE02377,46.312725,11.638812,74
SHAPE02377,46.312725,11.639094,75
SHAPE02377,46.31273,11.639648,76
SHAPE02377,46.312763,11.640269,77
SHAPE02377,46.31277,11.64093,78
SHAPE02377,46.312782,11.641303,79
SHAPE02377,46.312798,11.641636,80
SHAPE02377,46.312813,11.641823,81
SHAPE02377,46.31282,11.641922,82
SHAPE02377,46.312843,11.642012,83
SHAPE02377,46.312862,11.642122,84
SHAPE02377,46.312912,11.642291,85
SHAPE02377,46.31301,11.642503,86
SHAPE02377,46.313606,11.643422,87
SHAPE02377,46.31369,11.643583,88
SHAPE02377,46.313763,11.643737,89
SHAPE02377,46.313828,11.643893,90
SHAPE02377,46.31417,11.644794,91
SHAPE02377,46.31424,11.645049,92
SHAPE02377,46.31426,11.645185,93
SHAPE02377,46.314255,11.645361,94
SHAPE02377,46.314228,11.645595,95
SHAPE02377,46.314217,11.645833,96
SHAPE02377,46.314228,11.64597,97
SHAPE02377,46.31425,11.64613,98
SHAPE02377,46.31429,11.646276,99
SHAPE02377,46.314384,11.646508,100
SHAPE02377,46.314484,11.646683,101
SHAPE02377,46.3145,11.646743,102
SHAPE02377,46.314533,11.646838,103
SHAPE02377,46.314537,11.646852,104
SHAPE02377,46.314552,11.646918,105
SHAPE02377,46.314568,11.647025,106
SHAPE02377,46.31457,11.647133,107
SHAPE02377,46.31457,11.647133,108
SHAPE02377,46.31457,11.647165,109
SHAPE02377,46.314537,11.647449,110
SHAPE02377,46.31449,11.647742,111
SHAPE02377,46.314507,11.648283,112
SHAPE02377,46.314514,11.648664,113
SHAPE02377,46.314518,11.648756,114
SHAPE02377,46.314503,11.648851,115
SHAPE02377,46.314484,11.648926,116
SHAPE02377,46.314404,11.649082,117
SHAPE02377,46.31424,11.6493,118
SHAPE02377,46.314213,11.649472,119
SHAPE02377,46.314278,11.64957,120
SHAPE02377,46.314384,11.649555,121
SHAPE02377,46.31453,11.649402,122
SHAPE02377,46.315002,11.64894,123
SHAPE02377,46.315136,11.648807,124
SHAPE02377,46.31532,11.648641,125
SHAPE02377,46.315647,11.648338,126
SHAPE02377,46.315796,11.648174,127
SHAPE02377,46.315964,11.647873,128
SHAPE02377,46.316044,11.647676,129
SHAPE02377,46.3161,11.64757,130
SHAPE02377,46.31615,11.647491,131
SHAPE02377,46.316193,11.64747,132
SHAPE02377,46.316235,11.647478,133
SHAPE02377,46.316254,11.647497,134
SHAPE02377,46.31627,11.647525,135
SHAPE02377,46.316277,11.647574,136
SHAPE02377,46.316254,11.647677,137
SHAPE02377,46.316174,11.647907,138
SHAPE02377,46.31612,11.648065,139
SHAPE02377,46.316116,11.648144,140
SHAPE02377,46.316124,11.648237,141
SHAPE02377,46.316162,11.648428,142
SHAPE02377,46.316204,11.648613,143
SHAPE02377,46.31624,11.648777,144
SHAPE02377,46.31625,11.648829,145
SHAPE02377,46.316257,11.648912,146
SHAPE02377,46.31623,11.649094,147
SHAPE02377,46.315998,11.650095,148
SHAPE02377,46.315956,11.650264,149
SHAPE02377,46.31593,11.650455,150
SHAPE02377,46.315926,11.650648,151
SHAPE02377,46.315952,11.651007,152
SHAPE02377,46.315968,11.65125,153
SHAPE02377,46.315975,11.651337,154
SHAPE02377,46.315998,11.651388,155
SHAPE02377,46.316036,11.651416,156
SHAPE02377,46.316086,11.651413,157
SHAPE02377,46.316116,11.651402,158
SHAPE02377,46.316143,11.651356,159
SHAPE02377,46.31617,11.651216,160
SHAPE02377,46.31621,11.651004,161
SHAPE02377,46.31625,11.650887,162
SHAPE02377,46.316357,11.650732,163
SHAPE02377,46.316525,11.650594,164
SHAPE02377,46.31666,11.650486,165
SHAPE02377,46.31679,11.650342,166
SHAPE02377,46.31692,11.650127,167
SHAPE02377,46.316986,11.649928,168
SHAPE02377,46.317062,11.6497,169
SHAPE02377,46.317112,11.649489,170
SHAPE02377,46.31719,11.649348,171
SHAPE02377,46.317295,11.649344,172
SHAPE02377,46.31735,11.649487,173
SHAPE02377,46.317345,11.649718,174
SHAPE02377,46.31733,11.650017,175
SHAPE02377,46.31728,11.651136,176
SHAPE02377,46.317257,11.65148,177
SHAPE02377,46.317207,11.651741,178
SHAPE02377,46.317078,11.65219,179
SHAPE02377,46.317055,11.65231,180
SHAPE02377,46.317036,11.652493,181
SHAPE02377,46.317062,11.65314,182
SHAPE02377,46.31704,11.653364,183
SHAPE02377,46.317,11.653498,184
SHAPE02377,46.316936,11.653644,185
SHAPE02377,46.316822,11.653829,186
SHAPE02377,46.316467,11.654371,187
SHAPE02377,46.3162,11.65478,188
SHAPE02377,46.31587,11.655325,189
SHAPE02377,46.315838,11.655385,190
SHAPE02377,46.315212,11.656901,191
SHAPE02377,46.315014,11.657686,192
SHAPE02377,46.314884,11.658168,193
SHAPE02377,46.314774,11.658438,194
SHAPE02377,46.31395,11.659717,195
SHAPE02377,46.313858,11.659944,196
SHAPE02377,46.313843,11.659974,197
SHAPE02377,46.313652,11.660617,198
SHAPE02377,46.31343,11.661314,199
SHAPE02377,46.313416,11.661364,200
SHAPE02377,46.313133,11.662234,201
SHAPE02377,46.313118,11.662279,202
SHAPE02377,46.313023,11.662622,203
SHAPE02377,46.31292,11.66298,204
SHAPE02377,46.31292,11.66298,205
SHAPE02377,46.312897,11.663054,206
SHAPE02377,46.312813,11.663427,207
SHAPE02377,46.312675,11.664049,208
SHAPE02377,46.312508,11.664864,209
SHAPE02377,46.312504,11.664894,210
SHAPE02377,46.312305,11.665773,211
SHAPE02377,46.31227,11.666077,212
SHAPE02377,46.31223,11.666393,213
SHAPE02377,46.31222,11.666773,214
SHAPE02377,46.312214,11.667131,215
SHAPE02377,46.312195,11.667567,216
SHAPE02377,46.312172,11.669203,217
SHAPE02377,46.31212,11.66943,218
SHAPE02377,46.3117,11.670484,219
SHAPE02377,46.311455,11.671046,220
SHAPE02377,46.310993,11.672821,221
SHAPE02377,46.310925,11.673142,222
SHAPE02377,46.310963,11.673468,223
SHAPE02377,46.310978,11.67377,224
SHAPE02377,46.3111,11.674487,225
SHAPE02377,46.3111,11.674487,226
SHAPE02377,46.31112,11.674607,227
SHAPE02377,46.31122,11.675075,228
SHAPE02377,46.311558,11.676009,229
SHAPE02377,46.311573,11.676052,230
SHAPE02377,46.312347,11.677999,231
SHAPE02377,46.31247,11.678249,232
SHAPE02377,46.31262,11.678462,233
SHAPE02377,46.31309,11.678894,234
SHAPE02377,46.313267,11.679043,235
SHAPE02377,46.31333,11.679141,236
SHAPE02377,46.313347,11.67925,237
SHAPE02377,46.313305,11.679338,238
SHAPE02377,46.313168,11.679548,239
SHAPE02377,46.313103,11.679583,240
SHAPE02377,46.313004,11.67954,241
SHAPE02377,46.31194,11.678912,242
SHAPE02377,46.311584,11.678676,243
SHAPE02377,46.311478,11.678625,244
SHAPE02377,46.31133,11.678623,245
SHAPE02377,46.311172,11.67867,246
SHAPE02377,46.311077,11.678759,247
SHAPE02377,46.31092,11.679197,248
SHAPE02377,46.310783,11.679671,249
SHAPE02377,46.310715,11.68005,250
SHAPE02377,46.310593,11.680384,251
SHAPE02377,46.31051,11.680636,252
SHAPE02377,46.31043,11.68083,253
SHAPE02377,46.31029,11.681086,254
SHAPE02377,46.31007,11.681429,255
SHAPE02377,46.309883,11.681665,256
SHAPE02377,46.30959,11.68206,257
SHAPE02377,46.30959,11.68206,258
SHAPE02377,46.30927,11.682496,259
SHAPE02377,46.30919,11.68264,260
SHAPE02377,46.308926,11.683311,261
SHAPE02377,46.308758,11.683881,262
SHAPE02377,46.308586,11.684247,263
SHAPE02377,46.308395,11.684632,264
SHAPE02377,46.308334,11.68589,265
SHAPE02377,46.30815,11.687041,266
SHAPE02377,46.308136,11.687366,267
SHAPE02377,46.308235,11.688159,268
SHAPE02377,46.30855,11.68927,269
SHAPE02377,46.30902,11.690399,270
SHAPE02377,46.30911,11.690707,271
SHAPE02377,46.309334,11.692172,272
SHAPE02377,46.30935,11.692335,273
SHAPE02377,46.30934,11.692488,274
SHAPE02377,46.309185,11.692902,275
SHAPE02377,46.308994,11.693254,276
SHAPE02377,46.308098,11.69406,277
SHAPE02377,46.30783,11.694296,278
SHAPE02377,46.307423,11.695229,279
SHAPE02377,46.307186,11.695768,280
SHAPE02377,46.30701,11.697169,281
SHAPE02377,46.306984,11.697442,282
SHAPE02377,46.306984,11.697573,283
SHAPE02377,46.30699,11.69768,284
SHAPE02377,46.30701,11.697783,285
SHAPE02377,46.30705,11.697874,286
SHAPE02377,46.307095,11.697955,287
SHAPE02377,46.307148,11.698018,288
SHAPE02377,46.307255,11.698095,289
SHAPE02377,46.307316,11.698143,290
SHAPE02377,46.307354,11.698199,291
SHAPE02377,46.307365,11.698258,292
SHAPE02377,46.30736,11.698348,293
SHAPE02377,46.307236,11.699052,294
SHAPE02377,46.3072,11.69932,295
SHAPE02377,46.30718,11.699607,296
SHAPE02377,46.30716,11.699898,297
SHAPE02377,46.307137,11.700092,298
SHAPE02377,46.306892,11.701275,299
SHAPE02377,46.306892,11.701275,300
SHAPE02377,46.30687,11.701381,301
SHAPE02377,46.30666,11.70238,302
SHAPE02377,46.3063,11.703844,303
SHAPE02377,46.30619,11.704306,304
SHAPE02377,46.306152,11.704497,305
SHAPE02377,46.306126,11.704655,306
SHAPE02377,46.30611,11.704757,307
SHAPE02377,46.30609,11.705039,308
SHAPE02377,46.306087,11.705355,309
SHAPE02377,46.306072,11.705515,310
SHAPE02377,46.306015,11.705825,311
SHAPE02377,46.305996,11.705948,312
SHAPE02377,46.30596,11.706327,313
SHAPE02377,46.305943,11.706594,314
SHAPE02377,46.305916,11.70681,315
SHAPE02377,46.305866,11.707066,316
SHAPE02377,46.305805,11.707353,317
SHAPE02377,46.30577,11.707548,318
SHAPE02377,46.305756,11.707656,319
SHAPE02377,46.30573,11.708205,320
SHAPE02377,46.30571,11.708341,321
SHAPE02377,46.305687,11.708462,322
SHAPE02377,46.305588,11.708706,323
SHAPE02377,46.305546,11.708835,324
SHAPE02377,46.305515,11.708972,325
SHAPE02377,46.30548,11.709334,326
SHAPE02377,46.30547,11.709446,327
SHAPE02377,46.30545,11.709532,328
SHAPE02377,46.30542,11.709618,329
SHAPE02377,46.305298,11.709851,330
SHAPE02377,46.30501,11.710357,331
SHAPE02377,46.304886,11.710592,332
SHAPE02377,46.304802,11.710806,333
SHAPE02377,46.304684,11.711159,334
SHAPE02377,46.304615,11.711476,335
SHAPE02377,46.30457,11.711806,336
SHAPE02377,46.304443,11.712255,337
SHAPE02377,46.30296,11.715094,338
SHAPE02377,46.30276,11.715332,339
SHAPE02377,46.30256,11.715419,340
SHAPE02377,46.30229,11.715462,341
SHAPE02377,46.301968,11.715506,342
SHAPE02377,46.301754,11.715574,343
SHAPE02377,46.301636,11.715633,344
SHAPE02377,46.30154,11.715727,345
SHAPE02377,46.30144,11.715827,346
SHAPE02377,46.301357,11.715945,347
SHAPE02377,46.301292,11.716057,348
SHAPE02377,46.301086,11.71648,349
SHAPE02377,46.301014,11.716661,350
SHAPE02377,46.30096,11.716861,351
SHAPE02377,46.300808,11.717512,352
SHAPE02377,46.300785,11.717638,353
SHAPE02377,46.300735,11.71812,354
SHAPE02377,46.300724,11.718254,355
SHAPE02377,46.30071,11.718379,356
SHAPE02377,46.300694,11.718437,357
SHAPE02377,46.30059,11.718638,358
SHAPE02377,46.300533,11.718747,359
SHAPE02377,46.300495,11.718834,360
SHAPE02377,46.300453,11.718966,361
SHAPE02377,46.30042,11.719112,362
SHAPE02377,46.300396,11.719275,363
SHAPE02377,46.30038,11.719457,364
SHAPE02377,46.30038,11.719577,365
SHAPE02377,46.300415,11.720115,366
SHAPE02377,46.300415,11.720226,367
SHAPE02377,46.3004,11.720411,368
SHAPE02377,46.30035,11.720835,369
SHAPE02377,46.30032,11.721076,370
SHAPE02377,46.300297,11.721316,371
SHAPE02377,46.300285,11.721468,372
SHAPE02377,46.300255,11.722996,373
SHAPE02377,46.300255,11.723182,374
SHAPE02377,46.30027,11.72335,375
SHAPE02377,46.300327,11.724036,376
SHAPE02377,46.30034,11.724137,377
SHAPE02377,46.300354,11.724231,378
SHAPE02377,46.300415,11.724442,379
SHAPE02377,46.300426,11.724497,380
SHAPE02377,46.300434,11.724602,381
SHAPE02377,46.300434,11.724921,382
SHAPE02377,46.300434,11.725086,383
SHAPE02377,46.300446,11.725213,384
SHAPE02377,46.300488,11.725717,385
SHAPE02377,46.300503,11.725847,386
SHAPE02377,46.300503,11.725926,387
SHAPE02377,46.300503,11.726066,388
SHAPE02377,46.300503,11.726183,389
SHAPE02377,46.300514,11.726305,390
SHAPE02377,46.300655,11.727162,391
SHAPE02377,46.30069,11.727356,392
SHAPE02377,46.300724,11.727487,393
SHAPE02377,46.300766,11.727598,394
SHAPE02377,46.300797,11.727655,395
SHAPE02377,46.301,11.727995,396
SHAPE02377,46.30105,11.728091,397
SHAPE02377,46.30108,11.728172,398
SHAPE02377,46.30124,11.728756,399
SHAPE02377,46.30131,11.728998,400
SHAPE02377,46.30136,11.729131,401
SHAPE02377,46.301407,11.729227,402
SHAPE02377,46.301483,11.729361,403
SHAPE02377,46.30154,11.729444,404
SHAPE02377,46.301598,11.729505,405
SHAPE02377,46.301853,11.729727,406
SHAPE02377,46.301945,11.729795,407
SHAPE02377,46.30209,11.729899,408
SHAPE02377,46.302254,11.730026,409
SHAPE02377,46.30229,11.73006,410
SHAPE02377,46.302338,11.730118,411
SHAPE02377,46.302372,11.730169,412
SHAPE02377,46.302517,11.730479,413
SHAPE02377,46.30256,11.73055,414
SHAPE02377,46.302605,11.730599,415
SHAPE02377,46.3029,11.730904,416
SHAPE02377,46.302963,11.731002,417
SHAPE02377,46.303032,11.731161,418
SHAPE02377,46.303085,11.731302,419
SHAPE02377,46.303123,11.731419,420
SHAPE02377,46.30315,11.731523,421
SHAPE02377,46.303226,11.731918,422
SHAPE02377,46.303276,11.732128,423
SHAPE02377,46.303314,11.732246,424
SHAPE02377,46.303368,11.732385,425
SHAPE02377,46.303448,11.732527,426
SHAPE02377,46.303566,11.732719,427
SHAPE02377,46.303642,11.732817,428
SHAPE02377,46.30373,11.732924,429
SHAPE02377,46.303818,11.733002,430
SHAPE02377,46.303875,11.733045,431
SHAPE02377,46.304153,11.7332,432
SHAPE02377,46.304245,11.733268,433
SHAPE02377,46.304295,11.733311,434
SHAPE02377,46.30432,11.733354,435
SHAPE02377,46.304375,11.733448,436
SHAPE02377,46.30463,11.734135,437
SHAPE02377,46.304657,11.734207,438
SHAPE02377,46.304794,11.734523,439
SHAPE02377,46.304863,11.734708,440
SHAPE02377,46.30489,11.734811,441
SHAPE02377,46.304905,11.734881,442
SHAPE02377,46.304955,11.735286,443
SHAPE02377,46.304977,11.735364,444
SHAPE02377,46.305008,11.735441,445
SHAPE02377,46.305054,11.735527,446
SHAPE02377,46.30514,11.735685,447
SHAPE02377,46.305164,11.735744,448
SHAPE02377,46.3052,11.735883,449
SHAPE02377,46.305256,11.73611,450
SHAPE02377,46.305275,11.736163,451
SHAPE02377,46.305294,11.736208,452
SHAPE02377,46.30535,11.736292,453
SHAPE02377,46.3054,11.736343,454
SHAPE02377,46.305443,11.73637,455
SHAPE02377,46.30549,11.736385,456
SHAPE02377,46.305557,11.736388,457
SHAPE02377,46.305588,11.736384,458
SHAPE02377,46.30562,11.736375,459
SHAPE02377,46.305653,11.736356,460
SHAPE02377,46.305794,11.73628,461
SHAPE02377,46.305832,11.736261,462
SHAPE02377,46.30586,11.736255,463
SHAPE02377,46.30588,11.736257,464
SHAPE02377,46.30598,11.736299,465
SHAPE02377,46.306046,11.736333,466
SHAPE02377,46.306133,11.736386,467
SHAPE02377,46.30617,11.736418,468
SHAPE02377,46.306213,11.736471,469
SHAPE02377,46.306244,11.736521,470
SHAPE02377,46.30627,11.736596,471
SHAPE02377,46.30629,11.736657,472
SHAPE02377,46.30631,11.736756,473
SHAPE02377,46.306328,11.736879,474
SHAPE02377,46.30634,11.736961,475
SHAPE02377,46.306343,11.737013,476
SHAPE02377,46.30636,11.737259,477
SHAPE02377,46.306366,11.737336,478
SHAPE02377,46.30641,11.737693,479
SHAPE02377,46.306488,11.738263,480
SHAPE02377,46.30651,11.738436,481
SHAPE02377,46.306534,11.738561,482
SHAPE02377,46.30656,11.738685,483
SHAPE02377,46.30658,11.738775,484
SHAPE02377,46.306602,11.738868,485
SHAPE02377,46.306602,11.738868,486
SHAPE02377,46.306625,11.73896,487
SHAPE02377,46.306683,11.739172,488
SHAPE02377,46.306717,11.739279,489
SHAPE02377,46.306755,11.739392,490
SHAPE02377,46.30684,11.739642,491
SHAPE02377,46.306934,11.739885,492
SHAPE02377,46.30701,11.740064,493
SHAPE02377,46.307053,11.740152,494
SHAPE02377,46.30714,11.74032,495
SHAPE02377,46.30729,11.740594,496
SHAPE02377,46.307457,11.740912,497
SHAPE02377,46.30749,11.740986,498
SHAPE02377,46.307526,11.741059,499
SHAPE02377,46.30755,11.741131,500
SHAPE02377,46.307564,11.741197,501
SHAPE02377,46.307575,11.741254,502
SHAPE02377,46.307575,11.741299,503
SHAPE02377,46.307575,11.74135,504
SHAPE02377,46.307556,11.741601,505
SHAPE02377,46.307533,11.74185,506
SHAPE02377,46.307526,11.741987,507
SHAPE02377,46.30753,11.742122,508
SHAPE02377,46.307537,11.742235,509
SHAPE02377,46.307552,11.742406,510
SHAPE02377,46.307674,11.743476,511
SHAPE02377,46.307713,11.743792,512
SHAPE02377,46.307735,11.743967,513
SHAPE02377,46.30777,11.74416,514
SHAPE02377,46.307796,11.744272,515
SHAPE02377,46.307915,11.74469,516
SHAPE02377,46.308033,11.745111,517
SHAPE02377,46.308098,11.745305,518
SHAPE02377,46.30814,11.745418,519
SHAPE02377,46.3082,11.745542,520
SHAPE02377,46.30825,11.74562,521
SHAPE02377,46.308277,11.745658,522
SHAPE02377,46.30833,11.74571,523
SHAPE02377,46.308414,11.745763,524
SHAPE02377,46.30855,11.745841,525
SHAPE02377,46.308636,11.74589,526
SHAPE02377,46.308693,11.745932,527
SHAPE02377,46.308777,11.746004,528
SHAPE02377,46.30892,11.746169,529
SHAPE02377,46.309002,11.746292,530
SHAPE02377,46.309063,11.746398,531
SHAPE02377,46.309097,11.746473,532
SHAPE02377,46.309128,11.746576,533
SHAPE02377,46.309143,11.746659,534
SHAPE02377,46.309177,11.747,535
SHAPE02377,46.309196,11.7471,536
SHAPE02377,46.309227,11.747208,537
SHAPE02377,46.30932,11.747467,538
SHAPE02377,46.309547,11.748008,539
SHAPE02377,46.309574,11.748078,540
SHAPE02377,46.309574,11.748078,541
SHAPE02377,46.309593,11.748133,542
SHAPE02377,46.309616,11.748193,543
SHAPE02377,46.309624,11.748236,544
SHAPE02377,46.30963,11.748301,545
SHAPE02377,46.309628,11.748364,546
SHAPE02377,46.30961,11.748486,547
SHAPE02377,46.309593,11.748532,548
SHAPE02377,46.309578,11.748572,549
SHAPE02377,46.30956,11.748606,550
SHAPE02377,46.309357,11.748861,551
SHAPE02377,46.30921,11.748973,552
SHAPE02377,46.309044,11.749123,553
SHAPE02377,46.30894,11.749215,554
SHAPE02377,46.308872,11.749316,555
SHAPE02377,46.308712,11.74972,556
SHAPE02377,46.308594,11.750165,557
SHAPE02377,46.3085,11.750714,558
SHAPE02377,46.30848,11.75092,559
SHAPE02377,46.308514,11.751184,560
SHAPE02377,46.308514,11.751184,561
SHAPE02377,46.308517,11.751211,562
SHAPE02377,46.308617,11.751595,563
SHAPE02377,46.30877,11.752184,564
SHAPE02377,46.308804,11.752337,565
SHAPE02377,46.308857,11.752577,566
SHAPE02377,46.30892,11.75283,567
SHAPE02377,46.309002,11.753057,568
SHAPE02377,46.30907,11.753221,569
SHAPE02377,46.309338,11.753622,570
SHAPE02377,46.309464,11.753824,571
SHAPE02377,46.30952,11.753931,572
SHAPE02377,46.309555,11.75406,573
SHAPE02377,46.3096,11.754216,574
SHAPE02377,46.309612,11.754368,575
SHAPE02377,46.30962,11.754579,576
SHAPE02377,46.30965,11.754736,577
SHAPE02377,46.309727,11.755016,578
SHAPE02377,46.309757,11.75517,579
SHAPE02377,46.309742,11.755372,580
SHAPE02377,46.30969,11.755857,581
SHAPE02377,46.309643,11.756214,582
SHAPE02377,46.30961,11.756513,583
SHAPE02377,46.30958,11.756758,584
SHAPE02377,46.30956,11.756952,585
SHAPE02377,46.309513,11.757274,586
SHAPE02377,46.30947,11.757387,587
SHAPE02377,46.309425,11.757447,588
SHAPE02377,46.309376,11.757486,589
SHAPE02377,46.309288,11.757524,590
SHAPE02377,46.30913,11.757515,591
SHAPE02377,46.309067,11.757511,592
SHAPE02377,46.3089,11.757521,593
SHAPE02377,46.308746,11.757603,594
SHAPE02377,46.30862,11.757797,595
SHAPE02377,46.308525,11.75797,596
SHAPE02377,46.308403,11.758082,597
SHAPE02377,46.30827,11.758149,598
SHAPE02377,46.308064,11.758216,599
SHAPE02377,46.307846,11.758248,600
SHAPE02377,46.307747,11.758224,601
SHAPE02377,46.307446,11.758057,602
SHAPE02377,46.30735,11.758014,603
SHAPE02377,46.307266,11.758024,604
SHAPE02377,46.307186,11.758055,605
SHAPE02377,46.306984,11.758124,606
SHAPE02377,46.306293,11.75814,607
SHAPE02377,46.305695,11.75817,608
SHAPE02377,46.305443,11.758193,609
SHAPE02377,46.30528,11.758213,610
SHAPE02377,46.30514,11.758106,611
SHAPE02377,46.304996,11.757856,612
SHAPE02377,46.30489,11.757509,613
SHAPE02377,46.304802,11.757366,614
SHAPE02377,46.304695,11.757296,615
SHAPE02377,46.30398,11.757542,616
SHAPE02377,46.30373,11.75761,617
SHAPE02377,46.303463,11.757621,618
SHAPE02377,46.30321,11.757714,619
SHAPE02377,46.303047,11.757723,620
SHAPE02377,46.302925,11.757731,621
SHAPE02377,46.3028,11.757769,622
SHAPE02377,46.302765,11.757771,623
SHAPE02377,46.30252,11.757803,624
SHAPE02377,46.302395,11.757793,625
SHAPE02377,46.30222,11.757741,626
SHAPE02377,46.302025,11.757614,627
SHAPE02377,46.301968,11.757576,628
SHAPE02377,46.30191,11.757578,629
SHAPE02377,46.301846,11.75767,630
SHAPE02377,46.301834,11.757811,631
SHAPE02377,46.301888,11.757912,632
SHAPE02377,46.301952,11.757973,633
SHAPE02377,46.30211,11.758092,634
SHAPE02377,46.302593,11.75835,635
SHAPE02377,46.302753,11.758414,636
SHAPE02377,46.303013,11.758757,637
SHAPE02377,46.303185,11.758968,638
SHAPE02377,46.303646,11.75928,639
SHAPE02377,46.30453,11.759708,640
SHAPE02377,46.304684,11.759771,641
SHAPE02377,46.304787,11.759844,642
SHAPE02377,46.304897,11.75999,643
SHAPE02377,46.304924,11.760183,644
SHAPE02377,46.30481,11.760282,645
SHAPE02377,46.304142,11.760191,646
SHAPE02377,46.303963,11.760228,647
SHAPE02377,46.30352,11.760379,648
SHAPE02377,46.302593,11.760735,649
SHAPE02377,46.302334,11.760937,650
SHAPE02377,46.302177,11.76112,651
SHAPE02377,46.3019,11.761362,652
SHAPE02377,46.301735,11.761517,653
SHAPE02377,46.30154,11.761616,654
SHAPE02377,46.30135,11.761667,655
SHAPE02377,46.30111,11.761659,656
SHAPE02377,46.300945,11.761665,657
SHAPE02377,46.300564,11.761548,658
SHAPE02377,46.30016,11.761587,659
SHAPE02377,46.299507,11.761747,660
SHAPE02377,46.298973,11.761775,661
SHAPE02377,46.298798,11.761825,662
SHAPE02377,46.298603,11.761914,663
SHAPE02377,46.298344,11.762082,664
SHAPE02377,46.298172,11.762173,665
SHAPE02377,46.29806,11.762235,666
SHAPE02377,46.297527,11.762461,667
SHAPE02377,46.297127,11.762676,668
SHAPE02377,46.296886,11.762805,669
SHAPE02377,46.29622,11.763186,670
SHAPE02377,46.296017,11.763322,671
SHAPE02377,46.29592,11.763422,672
SHAPE02377,46.295868,11.763535,673
SHAPE02377,46.295906,11.763663,674
SHAPE02377,46.296017,11.763672,675
SHAPE02377,46.296265,11.763555,676
SHAPE02377,46.29655,11.763463,677
SHAPE02377,46.296803,11.763419,678
SHAPE02377,46.29712,11.763426,679
SHAPE02377,46.297836,11.763341,680
SHAPE02377,46.29833,11.763354,681
SHAPE02377,46.298733,11.76323,682
SHAPE02377,46.298897,11.763186,683
SHAPE02377,46.299217,11.763197,684
SHAPE02377,46.299816,11.763285,685
SHAPE02377,46.299976,11.763275,686
SHAPE02377,46.300064,11.763361,687
SHAPE02377,46.300087,11.763516,688
SHAPE02377,46.300087,11.763516,689
SHAPE02377,46.300037,11.763638,690
SHAPE02377,46.299927,11.763659,691
SHAPE02377,46.29963,11.763744,692
SHAPE02377,46.299374,11.763998,693
SHAPE02377,46.299206,11.764163,694
SHAPE02377,46.299118,11.764206,695
SHAPE02377,46.298847,11.764127,696
SHAPE02377,46.298634,11.764138,697
SHAPE02377,46.2984,11.764291,698
SHAPE02377,46.297935,11.764593,699
SHAPE02377,46.297302,11.765065,700
SHAPE02377,46.296844,11.765425,701
SHAPE02377,46.296757,11.765502,702
SHAPE02377,46.29668,11.765598,703
SHAPE02377,46.296505,11.765951,704
SHAPE02377,46.296097,11.767068,705
SHAPE02377,46.295967,11.767899,706
SHAPE02377,46.29579,11.76872,707
SHAPE02377,46.29547,11.769785,708
SHAPE02377,46.295124,11.77026,709
SHAPE02377,46.29505,11.770355,710
SHAPE02377,46.29493,11.77057,711
SHAPE02377,46.29462,11.771446,712
SHAPE02377,46.294437,11.772035,713
SHAPE02377,46.294376,11.772237,714
SHAPE02377,46.294346,11.772408,715
SHAPE02377,46.29443,11.772525,716
SHAPE02377,46.294518,11.772349,717
SHAPE02377,46.294586,11.77218,718
SHAPE02377,46.295456,11.771243,719
SHAPE02377,46.296295,11.770681,720
SHAPE02377,46.296722,11.770477,721
SHAPE02377,46.297295,11.77028,722
SHAPE02377,46.297432,11.770234,723
SHAPE02377,46.297558,11.770246,724
SHAPE02377,46.297607,11.770364,725
SHAPE02377,46.297558,11.770525,726
SHAPE02377,46.29743,11.770666,727
SHAPE02377,46.297085,11.771144,728
SHAPE02377,46.296944,11.771358,729
SHAPE02377,46.29677,11.771533,730
SHAPE02377,46.29658,11.771649,731
SHAPE02377,46.296482,11.771692,732
SHAPE02377,46.296387,11.771705,733
SHAPE02377,46.29622,11.771711,734
SHAPE02377,46.296062,11.771823,735
SHAPE02377,46.295937,11.772056,736
SHAPE02377,46.295788,11.772479,737
SHAPE02377,46.295727,11.772778,738
SHAPE02377,46.29568,11.772959,739
SHAPE02377,46.295677,11.773531,740
SHAPE02377,46.295727,11.774065,741
SHAPE02377,46.295773,11.774714,742
SHAPE02377,46.295807,11.775923,743
SHAPE02377,46.295822,11.776537,744
SHAPE02377,46.295822,11.776537,745
SHAPE02377,46.295856,11.777904,746
SHAPE02377,46.29585,11.778293,747
SHAPE02377,46.295734,11.779032,748
SHAPE02377,46.29567,11.779259,749
SHAPE02377,46.29552,11.779509,750
SHAPE02377,46.295433,11.779631,751
SHAPE02377,46.295387,11.779758,752
SHAPE02377,46.295414,11.779878,753
SHAPE02377,46.295525,11.779904,754
SHAPE02377,46.296238,11.779511,755
SHAPE02377,46.296406,11.779453,756
SHAPE02377,46.296566,11.77944,757
SHAPE02377,46.29687,11.779537,758
SHAPE02377,46.297153,11.779626,759
SHAPE02377,46.297287,11.779649,760
SHAPE02377,46.297344,11.779697,761
SHAPE02377,46.297363,11.779733,762
SHAPE02377,46.297367,11.779803,763
SHAPE02377,46.297337,11.779864,764
SHAPE02377,46.29729,11.779923,765
SHAPE02377,46.29719,11.779982,766
SHAPE02377,46.297035,11.780034,767
SHAPE02377,46.296894,11.780074,768
SHAPE02377,46.29678,11.780103,769
SHAPE02377,46.29669,11.780135,770
SHAPE02377,46.29661,11.780174,771
SHAPE02377,46.296524,11.780241,772
SHAPE02377,46.296436,11.780349,773
SHAPE02377,46.29634,11.780522,774
SHAPE02377,46.29626,11.78068,775
SHAPE02377,46.296185,11.7809,776
SHAPE02377,46.29613,11.781183,777
SHAPE02377,46.29611,11.781477,778
SHAPE02377,46.296146,11.781871,779
SHAPE02377,46.296177,11.782051,780
SHAPE02377,46.296238,11.782325,781
SHAPE02377,46.296253,11.782394,782
SHAPE02377,46.296253,11.782394,783
SHAPE02377,46.29628,11.782516,784
SHAPE02377,46.296303,11.782623,785
SHAPE02377,46.296326,11.782737,786
SHAPE02377,46.29639,11.783134,787
SHAPE02377,46.29643,11.783393,788
SHAPE02377,46.29645,11.783604,789
SHAPE02377,46.296448,11.783776,790
SHAPE02377,46.296417,11.784204,791
SHAPE02377,46.29641,11.784679,792
SHAPE02377,46.296406,11.785129,793
SHAPE02377,46.29638,11.785481,794
SHAPE02377,46.29633,11.786002,795
SHAPE02377,46.2963,11.786321,796
SHAPE02377,46.296288,11.786441,797
SHAPE02377,46.29627,11.786725,798
SHAPE02377,46.29626,11.786997,799
SHAPE02377,46.296265,11.787132,800
SHAPE02377,46.296265,11.787132,801
SHAPE02377,46.29627,11.787427,802
SHAPE02377,46.296257,11.787883,803
SHAPE02377,46.296238,11.788217,804
SHAPE02377,46.296227,11.788392,805
SHAPE02377,46.296265,11.788582,806
SHAPE02377,46.296356,11.788711,807
SHAPE02377,46.296547,11.78887,808
SHAPE02377,46.29664,11.788914,809
SHAPE02377,46.296722,11.788924,810
SHAPE02377,46.297188,11.788864,811
SHAPE02377,46.29725,11.788854,812
SHAPE02377,46.297646,11.788783,813
SHAPE02377,46.29769,11.788781,814
SHAPE02377,46.29769,11.788781,815
SHAPE02377,46.29779,11.788778,816
SHAPE02377,46.29788,11.788861,817
SHAPE02377,46.29792,11.788991,818
SHAPE02377,46.297924,11.789057,819
SHAPE02377,46.297928,11.789083,820
SHAPE02377,46.297894,11.789205,821
SHAPE02377,46.297688,11.789573,822
SHAPE02377,46.297035,11.790277,823
SHAPE02377,46.296726,11.790594,824
SHAPE02377,46.296097,11.792006,825
SHAPE02377,46.29598,11.792238,826
SHAPE02377,46.295773,11.792495,827
SHAPE02377,46.29559,11.792686,828
SHAPE02377,46.29548,11.792787,829
SHAPE02377,46.295383,11.792827,830
SHAPE02377,46.295296,11.792856,831
SHAPE02377,46.295166,11.792885,832
SHAPE02377,46.29496,11.792917,833
SHAPE02377,46.29484,11.792933,834
SHAPE02377,46.294727,11.792947,835
SHAPE02377,46.294567,11.793032,836
SHAPE02377,46.294353,11.793212,837
SHAPE02377,46.294197,11.793338,838
SHAPE02377,46.294113,11.793396,839
SHAPE02377,46.294003,11.793461,840
SHAPE02377,46.293785,11.793611,841
SHAPE02377,46.293205,11.794015,842
SHAPE02377,46.293076,11.794063,843
SHAPE02377,46.292835,11.794009,844
SHAPE02377,46.29265,11.79402,845
SHAPE02377,46.29173,11.794518,846
SHAPE02377,46.29164,11.794582,847
SHAPE02377,46.291557,11.794696,848
SHAPE02377,46.291252,11.795495,849
SHAPE02377,46.29114,11.795773,850
SHAPE02377,46.290997,11.796064,851
SHAPE02377,46.290627,11.796576,852
SHAPE02377,46.29011,11.797263,853
SHAPE02377,46.28993,11.797519,854
SHAPE02377,46.289806,11.797796,855
SHAPE02377,46.289757,11.797963,856
SHAPE02377,46.289696,11.798161,857
SHAPE02377,46.2896,11.798369,858
SHAPE02377,46.289543,11.798491,859
SHAPE02377,46.28948,11.798586,860
SHAPE02377,46.28948,11.798586,861
SHAPE02377,46.289455,11.798617,862
SHAPE02377,46.28935,11.798684,863
SHAPE02377,46.28924,11.798741,864
SHAPE02377,46.289124,11.798718,865
SHAPE02377,46.288776,11.798388,866
SHAPE02377,46.288662,11.798257,867
SHAPE02377,46.288578,11.7981,868
SHAPE02377,46.288467,11.797624,869
SHAPE02377,46.288414,11.797349,870
SHAPE02377,46.28841,11.797161,871
SHAPE02377,46.288597,11.796695,872
SHAPE02377,46.288654,11.796508,873
SHAPE02377,46.288673,11.796292,874
SHAPE02377,46.28867,11.796119,875
SHAPE02377,46.2886,11.795963,876
SHAPE02377,46.28855,11.795928,877
SHAPE02377,46.288475,11.795921,878
SHAPE02377,46.288418,11.795966,879
SHAPE02377,46.288334,11.796096,880
SHAPE02377,46.28828,11.796236,881
SHAPE02377,46.288204,11.796413,882
SHAPE02377,46.288128,11.796494,883
SHAPE02377,46.28803,11.796532,884
SHAPE02377,46.287876,11.79651,885
SHAPE02377,46.287777,11.796455,886
SHAPE02377,46.28773,11.796375,887
SHAPE02377,46.287605,11.796055,888
SHAPE02377,46.2875,11.795832,889
SHAPE02377,46.287216,11.795519,890
SHAPE02377,46.287083,11.795378,891
SHAPE02377,46.28701,11.795341,892
SHAPE02377,46.286907,11.795336,893
SHAPE02377,46.286674,11.795414,894
SHAPE02377,46.28657,11.795441,895
SHAPE02377,46.286465,11.795504,896
SHAPE02377,46.286175,11.79584,897
SHAPE02377,46.28584,11.796177,898
SHAPE02377,46.285503,11.79644,899
SHAPE02377,46.285213,11.796684,900
SHAPE02377,46.28499,11.796969,901
SHAPE02377,46.28465,11.7972,902
SHAPE02377,46.28459,11.797246,903
SHAPE02377,46.284542,11.797326,904
SHAPE02377,46.284504,11.797444,905
SHAPE02377,46.284492,11.797578,906
SHAPE02377,46.284515,11.797705,907
SHAPE02377,46.284546,11.797785,908
SHAPE02377,46.2846,11.797836,909
SHAPE02377,46.284946,11.798025,910
SHAPE02377,46.285107,11.798161,911
SHAPE02377,46.28526,11.79826,912
SHAPE02377,46.2857,11.798312,913
SHAPE02377,46.2859,11.798285,914
SHAPE02377,46.286037,11.798299,915
SHAPE02377,46.28612,11.798337,916
SHAPE02377,46.286182,11.798447,917
SHAPE02377,46.286186,11.798542,918
SHAPE02377,46.28615,11.798654,919
SHAPE02377,46.285534,11.799576,920
SHAPE02377,46.285446,11.799724,921
SHAPE02377,46.285378,11.799879,922
SHAPE02377,46.28533,11.800041,923
SHAPE02377,46.2853,11.800193,924
SHAPE02377,46.285286,11.800369,925
SHAPE02377,46.285267,11.800417,926
SHAPE02377,46.285233,11.800426,927
SHAPE02377,46.28519,11.800407,928
SHAPE02377,46.28517,11.800342,929
SHAPE02377,46.285183,11.800254,930
SHAPE02377,46.28524,11.80005,931
SHAPE02377,46.285362,11.799628,932
SHAPE02377,46.2855,11.799272,933
SHAPE02377,46.28553,11.799149,934
SHAPE02377,46.28552,11.799047,935
SHAPE02377,46.285458,11.799006,936
SHAPE02377,46.285416,11.799013,937
SHAPE02377,46.285313,11.799142,938
SHAPE02377,46.285202,11.799277,939
SHAPE02377,46.285152,11.799402,940
SHAPE02377,46.285072,11.799501,941
SHAPE02377,46.285015,11.799526,942
SHAPE02377,46.284943,11.799491,943
SHAPE02377,46.284855,11.799482,944
SHAPE02377,46.284813,11.799596,945
SHAPE02377,46.284794,11.79977,946
SHAPE02377,46.284645,11.800354,947
SHAPE02377,46.284607,11.800565,948
SHAPE02377,46.284626,11.800776,949
SHAPE02377,46.28472,11.800957,950
SHAPE02377,46.284958,11.801075,951
SHAPE02377,46.285072,11.801146,952
SHAPE02377,46.285084,11.80117,953
SHAPE02377,46.285095,11.801202,954
SHAPE02377,46.28511,11.801263,955
SHAPE02377,46.285114,11.801351,956
SHAPE02377,46.2851,11.801423,957
SHAPE02377,46.284996,11.80156,958
SHAPE02377,46.28486,11.801607,959
SHAPE02377,46.28433,11.801703,960
SHAPE02377,46.283928,11.801777,961
SHAPE02377,46.28356,11.801744,962
SHAPE02377,46.28338,11.801716,963
SHAPE02377,46.282425,11.80188,964
SHAPE02377,46.282116,11.801907,965
SHAPE02377,46.281967,11.801926,966
SHAPE02377,46.281906,11.801874,967
SHAPE02377,46.281895,11.801791,968
SHAPE02377,46.28197,11.801719,969
SHAPE02377,46.282604,11.8014,970
SHAPE02377,46.28271,11.801317,971
SHAPE02377,46.28272,11.801208,972
SHAPE02377,46.28268,11.80116,973
SHAPE02377,46.282627,11.801145,974
SHAPE02377,46.282394,11.801194,975
SHAPE02377,46.2818,11.801344,976
SHAPE02377,46.28121,11.801316,977
SHAPE02377,46.281036,11.801311,978
SHAPE02377,46.280785,11.801353,979
SHAPE02377,46.28062,11.801408,980
SHAPE02377,46.280518,11.801476,981
SHAPE02377,46.28031,11.801765,982
SHAPE02377,46.280174,11.801903,983
SHAPE02377,46.27993,11.801973,984
SHAPE02377,46.279808,11.802056,985
SHAPE02377,46.279713,11.802228,986
SHAPE02377,46.279655,11.802479,987
SHAPE02377,46.27965,11.802494,988
SHAPE02377,46.27962,11.802714,989
SHAPE02377,46.2796,11.802843,990
SHAPE02377,46.2796,11.802843,991
SHAPE02377,46.27959,11.802896,992
SHAPE02377,46.279537,11.803035,993
SHAPE02377,46.279453,11.803031,994
SHAPE02377,46.279385,11.802958,995
SHAPE02377,46.27939,11.802781,996
SHAPE02377,46.27947,11.802167,997
SHAPE02377,46.279522,11.801911,998
SHAPE02377,46.279617,11.801502,999
SHAPE02377,46.279797,11.801147,1000
SHAPE02377,46.279964,11.800801,1001
SHAPE02377,46.2801,11.800409,1002
SHAPE02377,46.280273,11.800166,1003
SHAPE02377,46.2806,11.799741,1004
SHAPE02377,46.28092,11.799506,1005
SHAPE02377,46.28097,11.799461,1006
SHAPE02377,46.281006,11.799357,1007
SHAPE02377,46.280983,11.799272,1008
SHAPE02377,46.280922,11.799224,1009
SHAPE02377,46.28078,11.799226,1010
SHAPE02377,46.280575,11.799314,1011
SHAPE02377,46.280113,11.799494,1012
SHAPE02377,46.2792,11.799948,1013
SHAPE02377,46.279007,11.800083,1014
SHAPE02377,46.27854,11.800538,1015
SHAPE02377,46.2784,11.800701,1016
SHAPE02377,46.27828,11.800866,1017
SHAPE02377,46.278046,11.801353,1018
SHAPE02377,46.277897,11.801735,1019
SHAPE02377,46.27781,11.802124,1020
SHAPE02377,46.277782,11.802298,1021
SHAPE02377,46.27773,11.802423,1022
SHAPE02377,46.27763,11.802451,1023
SHAPE02377,46.277573,11.80235,1024
SHAPE02377,46.277565,11.80209,1025
SHAPE02377,46.27755,11.801445,1026
SHAPE02377,46.277523,11.801206,1027
SHAPE02377,46.27747,11.800977,1028
SHAPE02377,46.277393,11.800751,1029
SHAPE02377,46.27735,11.800506,1030
SHAPE02377,46.27736,11.800256,1031
SHAPE02377,46.27739,11.800007,1032
SHAPE02377,46.277573,11.799349,1033
SHAPE02377,46.2777,11.799019,1034
SHAPE02377,46.277832,11.798735,1035
SHAPE02377,46.277866,11.798637,1036
SHAPE02377,46.27787,11.798557,1037
SHAPE02377,46.277855,11.798507,1038
SHAPE02377,46.277832,11.79847,1039
SHAPE02377,46.277782,11.798442,1040
SHAPE02377,46.277782,11.798442,1041
SHAPE02377,46.277744,11.798438,1042
SHAPE02377,46.27704,11.798872,1043
SHAPE02377,46.276897,11.798971,1044
SHAPE02377,46.276665,11.799379,1045
SHAPE02377,46.276554,11.79952,1046
SHAPE02377,46.276207,11.799719,1047
SHAPE02377,46.276012,11.799902,1048
SHAPE02377,46.275463,11.800594,1049
SHAPE02377,46.275284,11.800871,1050
SHAPE02377,46.275204,11.801014,1051
SHAPE02377,46.27515,11.80103,1052
SHAPE02377,46.2751,11.80099,1053
SHAPE02377,46.275085,11.8009,1054
SHAPE02377,46.275146,11.800135,1055
SHAPE02377,46.27511,11.799203,1056
SHAPE02377,46.2751,11.798879,1057
SHAPE02377,46.274323,11.798978,1058
SHAPE02377,46.273865,11.798944,1059
SHAPE02377,46.27316,11.799018,1060
SHAPE02377,46.27304,11.799037,1061
SHAPE02377,46.27257,11.799491,1062
SHAPE02377,46.272522,11.799646,1063
SHAPE02377,46.27244,11.799674,1064
SHAPE02377,46.272385,11.800087,1065
SHAPE02377,46.272354,11.800321,1066
SHAPE02377,46.272327,11.8007,1067
SHAPE02377,46.2723,11.800872,1068
SHAPE02377,46.27221,11.801045,1069
SHAPE02377,46.271957,11.801156,1070
SHAPE02377,46.271805,11.80128,1071
SHAPE02377,46.271706,11.801468,1072
SHAPE02377,46.271618,11.801619,1073
SHAPE02377,46.271458,11.801915,1074
SHAPE02377,46.270584,11.802598,1075
SHAPE02377,46.26908,11.804283,1076
SHAPE02377,46.268887,11.804392,1077
SHAPE02377,46.26871,11.804392,1078
SHAPE02377,46.268196,11.804312,1079
SHAPE02377,46.267914,11.80436,1080
SHAPE02377,46.26744,11.804444,1081
SHAPE02377,46.267113,11.804523,1082
SHAPE02377,46.266945,11.80451,1083
SHAPE02377,46.266357,11.804445,1084
SHAPE02377,46.266262,11.804502,1085
SHAPE02377,46.266235,11.8046,1086
SHAPE02377,46.266216,11.805014,1087
SHAPE02377,46.26625,11.805333,1088
SHAPE02377,46.266228,11.805441,1089
SHAPE02377,46.266113,11.805683,1090
SHAPE02377,46.26609,11.805765,1091
SHAPE02377,46.266094,11.806066,1092
SHAPE02377,46.26615,11.806279,1093
SHAPE02377,46.266212,11.806427,1094
SHAPE02377,46.266243,11.806548,1095
SHAPE02377,46.266224,11.806655,1096
SHAPE02377,46.266163,11.806651,1097
SHAPE02377,46.266117,11.806602,1098
SHAPE02377,46.266052,11.80638,1099
SHAPE02377,46.265957,11.805992,1100
SHAPE02377,46.265945,11.805818,1101
SHAPE02377,46.265957,11.805497,1102
SHAPE02377,46.26597,11.805217,1103
SHAPE02377,46.265938,11.805011,1104
SHAPE02377,46.265812,11.804649,1105
SHAPE02377,46.2657,11.804377,1106
SHAPE02377,46.265633,11.804101,1107
SHAPE02377,46.265625,11.80395,1108
SHAPE02377,46.265675,11.803799,1109
SHAPE02377,46.265755,11.803702,1110
SHAPE02377,46.26642,11.803369,1111
SHAPE02377,46.266533,11.803273,1112
SHAPE02377,46.26659,11.803095,1113
SHAPE02377,46.26659,11.802989,1114
SHAPE02377,46.266552,11.802565,1115
SHAPE02377,46.26654,11.802413,1116
SHAPE02377,46.26651,11.802335,1117
SHAPE02377,46.26642,11.802348,1118
SHAPE02377,46.26639,11.80241,1119
SHAPE02377,46.26639,11.80241,1120
SHAPE02377,46.26638,11.802432,1121
SHAPE02377,46.266384,11.802732,1122
SHAPE02377,46.266365,11.802938,1123
SHAPE02377,46.266285,11.803112,1124
SHAPE02377,46.266148,11.803201,1125
SHAPE02377,46.26587,11.803211,1126
SHAPE02377,46.265675,11.803239,1127
SHAPE02377,46.26547,11.803295,1128
SHAPE02377,46.26535,11.803373,1129
SHAPE02377,46.26523,11.803556,1130
SHAPE02377,46.26507,11.803855,1131
SHAPE02377,46.264965,11.804223,1132
SHAPE02377,46.264965,11.804223,1133
SHAPE02377,46.26495,11.804279,1134
SHAPE02377,46.264874,11.804425,1135
SHAPE02377,46.26478,11.804527,1136
SHAPE02377,46.26467,11.804571,1137
SHAPE02377,46.264614,11.80457,1138
SHAPE02377,46.26457,11.804542,1139
SHAPE02377,46.264557,11.804508,1140
SHAPE02377,46.264553,11.804475,1141
SHAPE02377,46.264587,11.80438,1142
SHAPE02377,46.26495,11.803637,1143
SHAPE02377,46.26501,11.803525,1144
SHAPE02377,46.26501,11.803417,1145
SHAPE02377,46.26497,11.803325,1146
SHAPE02377,46.264835,11.803168,1147
SHAPE02377,46.2648,11.803122,1148
SHAPE02377,46.26469,11.802962,1149
SHAPE02377,46.264618,11.802814,1150
SHAPE02377,46.26457,11.80254,1151
SHAPE02377,46.26454,11.802338,1152
SHAPE02377,46.264523,11.802197,1153
SHAPE02377,46.264347,11.801855,1154
SHAPE02377,46.264328,11.80182,1155
SHAPE02377,46.264328,11.80182,1156
SHAPE02377,46.264275,11.80171,1157
SHAPE02377,46.264046,11.801305,1158
SHAPE02377,46.264,11.80122,1159
SHAPE02377,46.263966,11.801208,1160
SHAPE02377,46.26393,11.801215,1161
SHAPE02377,46.2639,11.801228,1162
SHAPE02377,46.263885,11.801258,1163
SHAPE02377,46.26388,11.801291,1164
SHAPE02377,46.263924,11.801524,1165
SHAPE02377,46.26394,11.801627,1166
SHAPE02377,46.26395,11.801785,1167
SHAPE02377,46.263935,11.801913,1168
SHAPE02377,46.26388,11.801998,1169
SHAPE02377,46.2635,11.802497,1170
SHAPE02377,46.263138,11.802981,1171
SHAPE02377,46.263115,11.803012,1172
SHAPE02377,46.262947,11.803344,1173
SHAPE02377,46.262905,11.803479,1174
SHAPE02377,46.26289,11.803506,1175
SHAPE02377,46.26287,11.803539,1176
SHAPE02377,46.26281,11.803542,1177
SHAPE02377,46.26277,11.80363,1178
SHAPE02377,46.26267,11.803862,1179
SHAPE02377,46.262604,11.804038,1180
SHAPE02377,46.262352,11.804413,1181
SHAPE02377,46.262352,11.804413,1182
SHAPE02377,46.2623,11.804492,1183
SHAPE02377,46.261986,11.804893,1184
SHAPE02377,46.261852,11.805072,1185
SHAPE02377,46.261787,11.805236,1186
SHAPE02377,46.26175,11.805415,1187
SHAPE02377,46.261745,11.805597,1188
SHAPE02377,46.261734,11.805667,1189
SHAPE02377,46.261635,11.805859,1190
SHAPE02377,46.26162,11.8059,1191
SHAPE02377,46.261555,11.805971,1192
SHAPE02377,46.261383,11.806121,1193
SHAPE02377,46.26131,11.806207,1194
SHAPE02377,46.261166,11.806467,1195
SHAPE02377,46.261066,11.80672,1196
SHAPE02377,46.260963,11.807131,1197
SHAPE02377,46.26093,11.807626,1198
SHAPE02377,46.2609,11.808149,1199
SHAPE02377,46.26084,11.808413,1200
SHAPE02377,46.260788,11.808596,1201
SHAPE02377,46.26064,11.808758,1202
SHAPE02377,46.260513,11.808877,1203
SHAPE02377,46.2603,11.809033,1204
SHAPE02377,46.26021,11.809064,1205
SHAPE02377,46.260162,11.80903,1206
SHAPE02377,46.259983,11.808687,1207
SHAPE02377,46.259933,11.80863,1208
SHAPE02377,46.25989,11.808603,1209
SHAPE02377,46.259815,11.808598,1210
SHAPE02377,46.25975,11.808614,1211
SHAPE02377,46.25965,11.808679,1212
SHAPE02377,46.259445,11.808859,1213
SHAPE02377,46.2594,11.808887,1214
SHAPE02377,46.2594,11.808887,1215
SHAPE02377,46.25922,11.808995,1216
SHAPE02377,46.25917,11.809015,1217
SHAPE02377,46.259106,11.809019,1218
SHAPE02377,46.259068,11.809011,1219
SHAPE02377,46.259033,11.808984,1220
SHAPE02377,46.25901,11.80895,1221
SHAPE02377,46.25858,11.807961,1222
SHAPE02377,46.25854,11.807846,1223
SHAPE02377,46.258522,11.807732,1224
SHAPE02377,46.25853,11.807608,1225
SHAPE02377,46.258564,11.807503,1226
SHAPE02377,46.258625,11.807428,1227
SHAPE02377,46.258713,11.807383,1228
SHAPE02377,46.259,11.807333,1229
SHAPE02377,46.259132,11.807324,1230
SHAPE02377,46.259266,11.80728,1231
SHAPE02377,46.25933,11.807214,1232
SHAPE02377,46.259354,11.807155,1233
SHAPE02377,46.25937,11.807081,1234
SHAPE02377,46.259357,11.806945,1235
SHAPE02377,46.259323,11.806863,1236
SHAPE02377,46.259212,11.806756,1237
SHAPE02377,46.25907,11.806665,1238
SHAPE02377,46.259007,11.806539,1239
SHAPE02377,46.258957,11.806362,1240
SHAPE02377,46.258957,11.806176,1241
SHAPE02377,46.25911,11.80549,1242
SHAPE02377,46.2592,11.805092,1243
SHAPE02377,46.259212,11.80502,1244
SHAPE02377,46.25923,11.804891,1245
SHAPE02377,46.25922,11.80474,1246
SHAPE02377,46.25921,11.804531,1247
SHAPE02377,46.259205,11.804301,1248
SHAPE02377,46.259216,11.804158,1249
SHAPE02377,46.25934,11.803285,1250
SHAPE02377,46.259342,11.803168,1251
SHAPE02377,46.25934,11.803049,1252
SHAPE02377,46.25931,11.802976,1253
SHAPE02377,46.25927,11.802895,1254
SHAPE02377,46.25905,11.802543,1255
SHAPE02377,46.25903,11.802438,1256
SHAPE02377,46.25869,11.802484,1257
SHAPE02377,46.25869,11.802484,1258
SHAPE02377,46.258057,11.802568,1259
SHAPE02377,46.257526,11.802494,1260
SHAPE02377,46.257328,11.802314,1261
SHAPE02377,46.25714,11.802183,1262
SHAPE02377,46.25695,11.802154,1263
SHAPE02377,46.25679,11.802276,1264
SHAPE02377,46.25681,11.802531,1265
SHAPE02377,46.256927,11.802833,1266
SHAPE02377,46.256954,11.803061,1267
SHAPE02377,46.256886,11.803211,1268
SHAPE02377,46.256767,11.803212,1269
SHAPE02377,46.25649,11.80306,1270
SHAPE02377,46.256226,11.802805,1271
SHAPE02377,46.2561,11.802548,1272
SHAPE02377,46.25591,11.802103,1273
SHAPE02377,46.255653,11.801192,1274
SHAPE02377,46.255573,11.800345,1275
SHAPE02377,46.255524,11.800163,1276
SHAPE02377,46.255344,11.79975,1277
SHAPE02377,46.255116,11.799557,1278
SHAPE02377,46.25491,11.799555,1279
SHAPE02377,46.254852,11.799591,1280
SHAPE02377,46.254803,11.799654,1281
SHAPE02377,46.25475,11.799751,1282
SHAPE02377,46.25472,11.799915,1283
SHAPE02377,46.25471,11.800059,1284
SHAPE02377,46.25471,11.800059,1285
SHAPE02377,46.254696,11.80037,1286
SHAPE02377,46.25468,11.80057,1287
SHAPE02377,46.25462,11.801316,1288
SHAPE02377,46.25435,11.801871,1289
SHAPE02377,46.254208,11.802516,1290
SHAPE02377,46.254112,11.802622,1291
SHAPE02377,46.25396,11.802648,1292
SHAPE02377,46.252815,11.802494,1293
SHAPE02377,46.252815,11.802494,1294
SHAPE02377,46.252216,11.802413,1295
SHAPE02377,46.25133,11.802289,1296
SHAPE02377,46.250866,11.802286,1297
SHAPE02377,46.25013,11.802172,1298
SHAPE02377,46.249676,11.802157,1299
SHAPE02377,46.249393,11.802293,1300
SHAPE02377,46.248585,11.802809,1301
SHAPE02377,46.248337,11.80305,1302
SHAPE02377,46.24815,11.803136,1303
SHAPE02377,46.24761,11.803185,1304
SHAPE02377,46.24746,11.80326,1305
SHAPE02377,46.24728,11.803399,1306
SHAPE02377,46.2471,11.803417,1307
SHAPE02377,46.246822,11.803272,1308
SHAPE02377,46.246662,11.803271,1309
SHAPE02377,46.24639,11.80348,1310
SHAPE02377,46.245567,11.804086,1311
SHAPE02377,46.244923,11.804446,1312
SHAPE02377,46.244335,11.804751,1313
SHAPE02377,46.24399,11.804925,1314
SHAPE02377,46.243736,11.805046,1315
SHAPE02377,46.243607,11.80506,1316
SHAPE02377,46.24349,11.805058,1317
SHAPE02377,46.243305,11.805015,1318
SHAPE02377,46.243237,11.805018,1319
SHAPE02377,46.243164,11.805047,1320
SHAPE02377,46.243073,11.805116,1321
SHAPE02377,46.242992,11.805194,1322
SHAPE02377,46.242912,11.805286,1323
SHAPE02377,46.24283,11.805366,1324
SHAPE02377,46.242767,11.805387,1325
SHAPE02377,46.242695,11.805384,1326
SHAPE02377,46.24262,11.80536,1327
SHAPE02377,46.242416,11.805264,1328
SHAPE02377,46.24221,11.805181,1329
SHAPE02377,46.242134,11.805143,1330
SHAPE02377,46.24208,11.805135,1331
SHAPE02377,46.24203,11.805144,1332
SHAPE02377,46.241978,11.805179,1333
SHAPE02377,46.241924,11.805232,1334
SHAPE02377,46.241814,11.805338,1335
SHAPE02377,46.24174,11.805384,1336
SHAPE02377,46.241615,11.805408,1337
SHAPE02377,46.241405,11.80546,1338
SHAPE02377,46.241226,11.805536,1339
SHAPE02377,46.24111,11.805621,1340
SHAPE02377,46.24091,11.805813,1341
SHAPE02377,46.24076,11.805932,1342
SHAPE02377,46.240696,11.80594,1343
SHAPE02377,46.2406,11.805954,1344
SHAPE02377,46.2405,11.80594,1345
SHAPE02377,46.240295,11.805883,1346
SHAPE02377,46.240223,11.805872,1347
SHAPE02377,46.240173,11.805886,1348
SHAPE02377,46.240154,11.805925,1349
SHAPE02377,46.240147,11.805946,1350
SHAPE02377,46.240135,11.806028,1351
SHAPE02377,46.240158,11.806086,1352
SHAPE02377,46.240223,11.806138,1353
SHAPE02377,46.24045,11.80616,1354
SHAPE02377,46.24075,11.806198,1355
SHAPE02377,46.241234,11.805872,1356
SHAPE02377,46.24211,11.805681,1357
SHAPE02377,46.24226,11.805679,1358
SHAPE02377,46.24229,11.80582,1359
SHAPE02377,46.242203,11.805907,1360
SHAPE02377,46.242012,11.805967,1361
SHAPE02377,46.24181,11.806077,1362
SHAPE02377,46.241432,11.806269,1363
SHAPE02377,46.241173,11.806302,1364
SHAPE02377,46.240635,11.806598,1365
SHAPE02377,46.240456,11.806595,1366
SHAPE02377,46.240093,11.806468,1367
SHAPE02377,46.239613,11.806289,1368
SHAPE02377,46.23931,11.806252,1369
SHAPE02377,46.238922,11.806315,1370
SHAPE02377,46.238567,11.806268,1371
SHAPE02377,46.23804,11.806712,1372
SHAPE02377,46.237835,11.806787,1373
SHAPE02377,46.23749,11.80665,1374
SHAPE02377,46.237385,11.806608,1375
SHAPE02377,46.237274,11.806576,1376
SHAPE02377,46.237114,11.806622,1377
SHAPE02377,46.237045,11.806678,1378
SHAPE02377,46.236965,11.806786,1379
SHAPE02377,46.236633,11.807188,1380
SHAPE02377,46.2365,11.807241,1381
SHAPE02377,46.23634,11.807265,1382
SHAPE02377,46.23604,11.807229,1383
SHAPE02377,46.235737,11.807158,1384
SHAPE02377,46.234528,11.807107,1385
SHAPE02377,46.23446,11.807141,1386
SHAPE02377,46.2344,11.807177,1387
SHAPE02377,46.23438,11.807244,1388
SHAPE02377,46.234398,11.80734,1389
SHAPE02377,46.234444,11.80737,1390
SHAPE02377,46.234776,11.807318,1391
SHAPE02377,46.234947,11.807315,1392
SHAPE02377,46.23513,11.807363,1393
SHAPE02377,46.235546,11.807474,1394
SHAPE02377,46.23567,11.807507,1395
SHAPE02377,46.235718,11.807546,1396
SHAPE02377,46.23574,11.807577,1397
SHAPE02377,46.235752,11.807674,1398
SHAPE02377,46.235733,11.80771,1399
SHAPE02377,46.235687,11.80773,1400
SHAPE02377,46.235626,11.807721,1401
SHAPE02377,46.235405,11.807606,1402
SHAPE02377,46.235184,11.807588,1403
SHAPE02377,46.23441,11.807766,1404
SHAPE02377,46.234013,11.807722,1405
SHAPE02377,46.233517,11.807633,1406
SHAPE02377,46.233307,11.807616,1407
SHAPE02377,46.23271,11.807829,1408
SHAPE02377,46.23258,11.80786,1409
SHAPE02377,46.23245,11.807869,1410
SHAPE02377,46.232277,11.807832,1411
SHAPE02377,46.23211,11.807748,1412
SHAPE02377,46.23186,11.807528,1413
SHAPE02377,46.23176,11.807479,1414
SHAPE02377,46.23169,11.807484,1415
SHAPE02377,46.231632,11.807517,1416
SHAPE02377,46.231472,11.807847,1417
SHAPE02377,46.231316,11.808212,1418
SHAPE02377,46.231228,11.808406,1419
SHAPE02377,46.231148,11.808541,1420
SHAPE02377,46.231026,11.808647,1421
SHAPE02377,46.230896,11.808727,1422
SHAPE02377,46.230778,11.808781,1423
SHAPE02377,46.230637,11.808794,1424
SHAPE02377,46.230507,11.808791,1425
SHAPE02377,46.230373,11.808778,1426
SHAPE02377,46.230053,11.808745,1427
SHAPE02377,46.22972,11.808711,1428
SHAPE02377,46.22963,11.808706,1429
SHAPE02377,46.229496,11.808693,1430
SHAPE02377,46.229385,11.808696,1431
SHAPE02377,46.229275,11.808711,1432
SHAPE02377,46.22918,11.80874,1433
SHAPE02377,46.22895,11.808828,1434
SHAPE02377,46.22872,11.80887,1435
SHAPE02377,46.228466,11.808878,1436
SHAPE02377,46.228275,11.808845,1437
SHAPE02377,46.228077,11.808713,1438
SHAPE02377,46.227886,11.808509,1439
SHAPE02377,46.227837,11.808464,1440
SHAPE02377,46.227737,11.808439,1441
SHAPE02377,46.22759,11.808507,1442
SHAPE02377,46.22705,11.809011,1443
SHAPE02377,46.22694,11.809076,1444
SHAPE02377,46.226906,11.809077,1445
SHAPE02377,46.226906,11.809077,1446
SHAPE02377,46.226852,11.809078,1447
SHAPE02377,46.226593,11.809082,1448
SHAPE02377,46.22638,11.809,1449
SHAPE02377,46.226204,11.808802,1450
SHAPE02377,46.22616,11.808576,1451
SHAPE02377,46.225826,11.807025,1452
SHAPE02377,46.22576,11.806869,1453
SHAPE02377,46.22564,11.806741,1454
SHAPE02377,46.225475,11.806721,1455
SHAPE02377,46.225338,11.806834,1456
SHAPE02377,46.22484,11.807507,1457
SHAPE02377,46.22467,11.807832,1458
SHAPE02377,46.22459,11.80788,1459
SHAPE02377,46.22455,11.807887,1460
SHAPE02377,46.2245,11.807869,1461
SHAPE02377,46.224445,11.807807,1462
SHAPE02377,46.224396,11.807724,1463
SHAPE02377,46.224354,11.807645,1464
SHAPE02377,46.22434,11.807544,1465
SHAPE02377,46.224407,11.807186,1466
SHAPE02377,46.224438,11.806993,1467
SHAPE02377,46.224445,11.806934,1468
SHAPE02377,46.224438,11.806859,1469
SHAPE02377,46.224422,11.806785,1470
SHAPE02377,46.224396,11.806721,1471
SHAPE02377,46.224346,11.806649,1472
SHAPE02377,46.224285,11.806623,1473
SHAPE02377,46.22422,11.806608,1474
SHAPE02377,46.224136,11.806622,1475
SHAPE02377,46.224075,11.806638,1476
SHAPE02377,46.224003,11.806669,1477
SHAPE02377,46.223953,11.806711,1478
SHAPE02377,46.223904,11.806776,1479
SHAPE02377,46.223827,11.806859,1480
SHAPE02377,46.223736,11.806917,1481
SHAPE02377,46.22359,11.806974,1482
SHAPE02377,46.223446,11.807,1483
SHAPE02377,46.223267,11.807032,1484
SHAPE02377,46.22318,11.80705,1485
SHAPE02377,46.22311,11.807079,1486
SHAPE02377,46.22307,11.807103,1487
SHAPE02377,46.223007,11.807173,1488
SHAPE02377,46.22298,11.807281,1489
SHAPE02377,46.22295,11.807424,1490
SHAPE02377,46.22288,11.807766,1491
SHAPE02377,46.222794,11.808489,1492
SHAPE02377,46.222748,11.808647,1493
SHAPE02377,46.222675,11.808818,1494
SHAPE02377,46.222584,11.808987,1495
SHAPE02377,46.222546,11.809131,1496
SHAPE02377,46.22254,11.80921,1497
SHAPE02377,46.22254,11.80921,1498
SHAPE02377,46.222546,11.809131,1499
SHAPE02377,46.222584,11.808987,1500
SHAPE02377,46.222675,11.808818,1501
SHAPE02377,46.222748,11.808647,1502
SHAPE02377,46.222794,11.808489,1503
SHAPE02377,46.22273,11.809471,1504
SHAPE02377,46.222706,11.809699,1505
SHAPE02377,46.222664,11.809887,1506
SHAPE02377,46.222546,11.810036,1507
SHAPE02377,46.22192,11.810765,1508
SHAPE02377,46.22111,11.811349,1509
SHAPE02377,46.220917,11.811378,1510
SHAPE02377,46.220592,11.811172,1511
SHAPE02377,46.22047,11.811152,1512
SHAPE02377,46.220303,11.811275,1513
SHAPE02377,46.21978,11.812004,1514
SHAPE02377,46.2196,11.812075,1515
SHAPE02377,46.21929,11.812016,1516
SHAPE02377,46.219055,11.812047,1517
SHAPE02377,46.21856,11.812473,1518
SHAPE02377,46.218235,11.812672,1519
SHAPE02377,46.2181,11.812732,1520
SHAPE02377,46.21798,11.812812,1521
SHAPE02377,46.21778,11.812979,1522
SHAPE02377,46.217525,11.813198,1523
SHAPE02377,46.21702,11.813643,1524
SHAPE02377,46.21658,11.814015,1525
SHAPE02377,46.216297,11.814247,1526
SHAPE02377,46.216137,11.814306,1527
SHAPE02377,46.215992,11.814368,1528
SHAPE02377,46.215942,11.814401,1529
SHAPE02377,46.21587,11.814484,1530
SHAPE02377,46.21581,11.81456,1531
SHAPE02377,46.21571,11.814631,1532
SHAPE02377,46.215652,11.814661,1533
SHAPE02377,46.21555,11.814675,1534
SHAPE02377,46.215137,11.814767,1535
SHAPE02377,46.214638,11.814814,1536
SHAPE02377,46.214127,11.815184,1537
SHAPE02377,46.21359,11.81531,1538
SHAPE02377,46.213234,11.815609,1539
SHAPE02377,46.21263,11.815886,1540
SHAPE02377,46.211525,11.816468,1541
SHAPE02377,46.211117,11.816833,1542
SHAPE02377,46.21075,11.81731,1543
SHAPE02377,46.21063,11.817444,1544
SHAPE02377,46.210346,11.817472,1545
SHAPE02377,46.209915,11.817183,1546
SHAPE02377,46.209763,11.817172,1547
SHAPE02377,46.209446,11.817431,1548
SHAPE02377,46.20925,11.817482,1549
SHAPE02377,46.20895,11.817476,1550
SHAPE02377,46.20876,11.817447,1551
SHAPE02377,46.20859,11.817332,1552
SHAPE02377,46.208324,11.81726,1553
SHAPE02377,46.20776,11.817245,1554
SHAPE02377,46.20709,11.817457,1555
SHAPE02377,46.206875,11.817391,1556
SHAPE02377,46.20679,11.817214,1557
SHAPE02377,46.206734,11.816955,1558
SHAPE02377,46.20665,11.816828,1559
SHAPE02377,46.206535,11.816801,1560
SHAPE02377,46.206394,11.816875,1561
SHAPE02377,46.206306,11.817048,1562
SHAPE02377,46.206303,11.81727,1563
SHAPE02377,46.20629,11.817581,1564
SHAPE02377,46.206074,11.818226,1565
SHAPE02377,46.205936,11.81832,1566
SHAPE02377,46.205345,11.818497,1567
SHAPE02377,46.205193,11.818609,1568
SHAPE02377,46.204956,11.819021,1569
SHAPE02377,46.204872,11.819064,1570
SHAPE02377,46.204815,11.819035,1571
SHAPE02377,46.2045,11.818641,1572
SHAPE02377,46.20444,11.818595,1573
SHAPE02377,46.20439,11.818587,1574
SHAPE02377,46.204338,11.818611,1575
SHAPE02377,46.20427,11.818694,1576
SHAPE02377,46.203926,11.819623,1577
SHAPE02377,46.203804,11.819765,1578
SHAPE02377,46.20308,11.820002,1579
SHAPE02377,46.202286,11.82014,1580
SHAPE02377,46.20193,11.820414,1581
SHAPE02377,46.20173,11.820514,1582
SHAPE02377,46.2015,11.820525,1583
SHAPE02377,46.201015,11.820279,1584
SHAPE02377,46.200455,11.82038,1585
SHAPE02377,46.199665,11.820723,1586
SHAPE02377,46.198906,11.820983,1587
SHAPE02377,46.198383,11.821268,1588
SHAPE02377,46.198048,11.821223,1589
SHAPE02377,46.197384,11.821007,1590
SHAPE02377,46.197174,11.820932,1591
SHAPE02377,46.19702,11.820903,1592
SHAPE02377,46.19691,11.82093,1593
SHAPE02377,46.196815,11.820999,1594
SHAPE02377,46.196747,11.821123,1595
SHAPE02377,46.19671,11.821317,1596
SHAPE02377,46.1967,11.821496,1597
SHAPE02377,46.196682,11.821697,1598
SHAPE02377,46.196636,11.821847,1599
SHAPE02377,46.19639,11.822321,1600
SHAPE02377,46.19591,11.822839,1601
SHAPE02377,46.19532,11.823153,1602
SHAPE02377,46.19481,11.823476,1603
SHAPE02377,46.194588,11.823549,1604
SHAPE02377,46.194424,11.823503,1605
SHAPE02377,46.194107,11.822799,1606
SHAPE02377,46.193966,11.82254,1607
SHAPE02377,46.19386,11.822442,1608
SHAPE02377,46.193707,11.82242,1609
SHAPE02377,46.19362,11.822467,1610
SHAPE02377,46.19358,11.822514,1611
SHAPE02377,46.193504,11.822618,1612
SHAPE02377,46.193436,11.822791,1613
SHAPE02377,46.193398,11.823369,1614
SHAPE02377,46.193447,11.823836,1615
SHAPE02377,46.193386,11.824018,1616
SHAPE02377,46.192932,11.824477,1617
SHAPE02377,46.19247,11.824769,1618
SHAPE02377,46.191833,11.824957,1619
SHAPE02377,46.191338,11.824969,1620
SHAPE02377,46.19079,11.824882,1621
SHAPE02377,46.19031,11.824626,1622
SHAPE02377,46.189743,11.82434,1623
SHAPE02377,46.18956,11.824313,1624
SHAPE02377,46.189465,11.824352,1625
SHAPE02377,46.189358,11.824477,1626
SHAPE02377,46.18942,11.824583,1627
SHAPE02377,46.18951,11.824888,1628
SHAPE02377,46.1895,11.825119,1629
SHAPE02377,46.189484,11.825307,1630
SHAPE02377,46.189526,11.825419,1631
SHAPE02377,46.189636,11.825418,1632
SHAPE02377,46.189674,11.825396,1633
SHAPE02377,46.189808,11.825364,1634
SHAPE02377,46.189808,11.825364,1635
SHAPE02377,46.190018,11.825315,1636
SHAPE02377,46.19033,11.825404,1637
SHAPE02377,46.19071,11.825627,1638
SHAPE02377,46.190838,11.825733,1639
SHAPE02377,46.19086,11.825838,1640
SHAPE02377,46.19085,11.825942,1641
SHAPE02377,46.190765,11.826039,1642
SHAPE02377,46.190487,11.826083,1643
SHAPE02377,46.19032,11.826131,1644
SHAPE02377,46.190193,11.826263,1645
SHAPE02377,46.190144,11.826411,1646
SHAPE02377,46.190155,11.826587,1647
SHAPE02377,46.1903,11.827024,1648
SHAPE02377,46.190342,11.827149,1649
SHAPE02377,46.190346,11.827257,1650
SHAPE02377,46.190342,11.827309,1651
SHAPE02377,46.19033,11.82742,1652
SHAPE02377,46.19031,11.827531,1653
SHAPE02377,46.190285,11.827618,1654
SHAPE02377,46.190014,11.828579,1655
SHAPE02377,46.189926,11.828788,1656
SHAPE02377,46.189774,11.828979,1657
SHAPE02377,46.189083,11.829515,1658
SHAPE02377,46.188965,11.829565,1659
SHAPE02377,46.188572,11.829739,1660
SHAPE02377,46.18828,11.829903,1661
SHAPE02377,46.18798,11.830058,1662
SHAPE02377,46.187603,11.83027,1663
SHAPE02377,46.18741,11.830371,1664
SHAPE02377,46.18706,11.830459,1665
SHAPE02377,46.18706,11.830459,1666
SHAPE02377,46.18593,11.830745,1667
SHAPE02377,46.185818,11.830772,1668
SHAPE02377,46.1858,11.830778,1669
SHAPE02377,46.18377,11.831324,1670
SHAPE02377,46.182392,11.831693,1671
SHAPE02377,46.182392,11.831693,1672
SHAPE02377,46.18231,11.831716,1673
SHAPE02377,46.18153,11.831921,1674
SHAPE02377,46.181458,11.831939,1675
SHAPE02377,46.181435,11.831946,1676
SHAPE02377,46.181164,11.832016,1677
SHAPE02377,46.180008,11.832322,1678
SHAPE02377,46.179962,11.832334,1679
SHAPE02377,46.179535,11.832446,1680
SHAPE02377,46.179417,11.832465,1681
SHAPE02377,46.179417,11.832465,1682
SHAPE02377,46.179157,11.832505,1683
SHAPE02377,46.17906,11.832493,1684
SHAPE02377,46.178947,11.832454,1685
SHAPE02377,46.17879,11.832376,1686
SHAPE02377,46.178604,11.832291,1687
SHAPE02377,46.178394,11.832192,1688
SHAPE02377,46.178158,11.832075,1689
SHAPE02377,46.17795,11.831957,1690
SHAPE02377,46.177925,11.831938,1691
SHAPE02377,46.17789,11.831897,1692
SHAPE02377,46.177853,11.831832,1693
SHAPE02377,46.177788,11.831719,1694
SHAPE02377,46.177704,11.831553,1695
SHAPE02377,46.177643,11.831435,1696
SHAPE02377,46.177643,11.831435,1697
SHAPE02377,46.177597,11.831348,1698
SHAPE02377,46.177536,11.831222,1699
SHAPE02377,46.1775,11.831152,1700
SHAPE02377,46.177494,11.83113,1701
SHAPE02377,46.177418,11.830953,1702
SHAPE02377,46.17733,11.830742,1703
SHAPE02377,46.177296,11.830679,1704
SHAPE02377,46.177242,11.830615,1705
SHAPE02377,46.177208,11.830599,1706
SHAPE02377,46.17639,11.830569,1707
SHAPE02377,46.176342,11.830567,1708
SHAPE02377,46.175976,11.830544,1709
SHAPE02377,46.175747,11.83055,1710
SHAPE02377,46.175724,11.830537,1711
SHAPE02377,46.175686,11.830523,1712
SHAPE02377,46.175663,11.830497,1713
SHAPE02377,46.175724,11.82984,1714
SHAPE02377,46.175743,11.829627,1715
SHAPE02377,46.175755,11.829534,1716
SHAPE02377,46.175743,11.8294,1717
SHAPE02377,46.175735,11.829268,1718
SHAPE02377,46.175724,11.829165,1719
SHAPE02377,46.17568,11.828798,1720
SHAPE02377,46.17567,11.828746,1721
SHAPE02377,46.175648,11.828531,1722
SHAPE02377,46.175625,11.828334,1723
SHAPE02377,46.175613,11.828268,1724
SHAPE02377,46.17557,11.828179,1725
SHAPE02377,46.17551,11.828136,1726
SHAPE02377,46.175404,11.828106,1727
SHAPE02377,46.175293,11.828066,1728
SHAPE02377,46.175213,11.828036,1729
SHAPE02377,46.174896,11.827845,1730
SHAPE02377,46.174732,11.827747,1731
SHAPE02377,46.17472,11.827785,1732
SHAPE02377,46.17469,11.827912,1733
SHAPE02377,46.17448,11.828644,1734
SHAPE02379,46.063023,11.119041,1
SHAPE02379,46.06281,11.119058,2
SHAPE02379,46.06247,11.119082,3
SHAPE02379,46.062412,11.119087,4
SHAPE02379,46.062347,11.119093,5
SHAPE02379,46.062286,11.119093,6
SHAPE02379,46.062218,11.11909,7
SHAPE02379,46.06215,11.11908,8
SHAPE02379,46.06206,11.119064,9
SHAPE02379,46.061768,11.119015,10
SHAPE02379,46.06168,11.119004,11
SHAPE02379,46.061554,11.118999,12
SHAPE02379,46.061466,11.119001,13
SHAPE02379,46.061462,11.119001,14
SHAPE02379,46.06137,11.119,15
SHAPE02379,46.061283,11.119002,16
SHAPE02379,46.060486,11.119009,17
SHAPE02379,46.0603,11.11901,18
SHAPE02379,46.06025,11.119013,19
SHAPE02379,46.06019,11.119024,20
SHAPE02379,46.06008,11.118997,21
SHAPE02379,46.06004,11.118978,22
SHAPE02379,46.059986,11.118939,23
SHAPE02379,46.059982,11.118906,24
SHAPE02379,46.059967,11.118868,25
SHAPE02379,46.059956,11.118847,26
SHAPE02379,46.059937,11.11883,27
SHAPE02379,46.059917,11.118816,28
SHAPE02379,46.059895,11.118803,29
SHAPE02379,46.059864,11.118798,30
SHAPE02379,46.059845,11.118802,31
SHAPE02379,46.059822,11.118812,32
SHAPE02379,46.0598,11.118827,33
SHAPE02379,46.05978,11.118853,34
SHAPE02379,46.05977,11.118884,35
SHAPE02379,46.05971,11.118948,36
SHAPE02379,46.059654,11.118991,37
SHAPE02379,46.059597,11.119015,38
SHAPE02379,46.059547,11.119022,39
SHAPE02379,46.05953,11.11902,40
SHAPE02379,46.0595,11.119013,41
SHAPE02379,46.059116,11.118879,42
SHAPE02379,46.05905,11.118851,43
SHAPE02379,46.05893,11.118792,44
SHAPE02379,46.05885,11.118752,45
SHAPE02379,46.058712,11.118712,46
SHAPE02379,46.058685,11.118697,47
SHAPE02379,46.05835,11.118524,48
SHAPE02379,46.058125,11.118434,49
SHAPE02379,46.057877,11.118355,50
SHAPE02379,46.05769,11.1183,51
SHAPE02379,46.057655,11.118296,52
SHAPE02379,46.05764,11.118258,53
SHAPE02379,46.057617,11.118228,54
SHAPE02379,46.057587,11.118206,55
SHAPE02379,46.057556,11.118194,56
SHAPE02379,46.057526,11.118193,57
SHAPE02379,46.057495,11.118202,58
SHAPE02379,46.057465,11.118221,59
SHAPE02379,46.057438,11.118255,60
SHAPE02379,46.05742,11.118297,61
SHAPE02379,46.057407,11.118345,62
SHAPE02379,46.057404,11.118384,63
SHAPE02379,46.057407,11.118423,64
SHAPE02379,46.057415,11.118462,65
SHAPE02379,46.057426,11.118496,66
SHAPE02379,46.057453,11.118535,67
SHAPE02379,46.057487,11.118563,68
SHAPE02379,46.05752,11.118577,69
SHAPE02379,46.05756,11.118575,70
SHAPE02379,46.057594,11.118559,71
SHAPE02379,46.05763,11.11867,72
SHAPE02379,46.05769,11.118877,73
SHAPE02379,46.05771,11.118977,74
SHAPE02379,46.057766,11.119275,75
SHAPE02379,46.057766,11.119275,76
SHAPE02379,46.05779,11.11939,77
SHAPE02379,46.057766,11.11948,78
SHAPE02379,46.057808,11.119647,79
SHAPE02379,46.057823,11.119712,80
SHAPE02379,46.05786,11.119772,81
SHAPE02379,46.05788,11.119872,82
SHAPE02379,46.05804,11.120675,83
SHAPE02379,46.05805,11.120712,84
SHAPE02379,46.058132,11.121124,85
SHAPE02379,46.058178,11.121335,86
SHAPE02379,46.058228,11.121495,87
SHAPE02379,46.05825,11.121597,88
SHAPE02379,46.05826,11.121641,89
SHAPE02379,46.058357,11.122113,90
SHAPE02379,46.058422,11.122418,91
SHAPE02379,46.058434,11.122478,92
SHAPE02379,46.058453,11.122575,93
SHAPE02379,46.058464,11.122619,94
SHAPE02379,46.05847,11.122661,95
SHAPE02379,46.058453,11.122674,96
SHAPE02379,46.058437,11.122695,97
SHAPE02379,46.05843,11.122721,98
SHAPE02379,46.058426,11.122749,99
SHAPE02379,46.05843,11.122778,100
SHAPE02379,46.058395,11.122798,101
SHAPE02379,46.05833,11.122824,102
SHAPE02379,46.05833,11.122824,103
SHAPE02379,46.057037,11.123343,104
SHAPE02379,46.056625,11.123525,105
SHAPE02379,46.056583,11.123546,106
SHAPE02379,46.056606,11.123602,107
SHAPE02379,46.056694,11.123775,108
SHAPE02379,46.056965,11.124218,109
SHAPE02379,46.057034,11.124189,110
SHAPE02379,46.057568,11.12397,111
SHAPE02379,46.057693,11.123929,112
SHAPE02379,46.058353,11.124693,113
SHAPE02379,46.058743,11.124519,114
SHAPE02379,46.058777,11.124504,115
SHAPE02379,46.058807,11.124493,116
SHAPE02379,46.05882,11.124521,117
SHAPE02379,46.05887,11.124607,118
SHAPE02379,46.059032,11.124833,119
SHAPE02379,46.05905,11.12486,120
SHAPE02379,46.059097,11.124927,121
SHAPE02379,46.059258,11.125135,122
SHAPE02379,46.059673,11.125728,123
SHAPE02379,46.05977,11.125843,124
SHAPE02379,46.059864,11.125959,125
SHAPE02379,46.060295,11.125523,126
SHAPE02379,46.060493,11.125322,127
SHAPE02379,46.060665,11.12515,128
SHAPE02379,46.060867,11.124944,129
SHAPE02379,46.060944,11.124866,130
SHAPE02379,46.061047,11.124758,131
SHAPE02379,46.06116,11.124641,132
SHAPE02379,46.061802,11.123984,133
SHAPE02379,46.06187,11.123964,134
SHAPE02379,46.06189,11.12411,135
SHAPE02379,46.061893,11.124154,136
SHAPE02379,46.06192,11.124262,137
SHAPE02379,46.062016,11.124591,138
SHAPE02379,46.062218,11.125298,139
SHAPE02379,46.062218,11.125298,140
SHAPE02379,46.062267,11.125463,141
SHAPE02379,46.06232,11.125652,142
SHAPE02379,46.06233,11.125683,143
SHAPE02379,46.062366,11.125801,144
SHAPE02379,46.062405,11.125931,145
SHAPE02379,46.062508,11.126195,146
SHAPE02379,46.06258,11.126339,147
SHAPE02379,46.062702,11.126548,148
SHAPE02379,46.062786,11.126674,149
SHAPE02379,46.062798,11.126691,150
SHAPE02379,46.063026,11.126986,151
SHAPE02379,46.06309,11.127055,152
SHAPE02379,46.06312,11.127116,153
SHAPE02379,46.06311,11.127132,154
SHAPE02379,46.063103,11.127149,155
SHAPE02379,46.0631,11.127166,156
SHAPE02379,46.063095,11.127187,157
SHAPE02379,46.063095,11.127208,158
SHAPE02379,46.063095,11.127231,159
SHAPE02379,46.063103,11.127252,160
SHAPE02379,46.06311,11.127268,161
SHAPE02379,46.063118,11.127282,162
SHAPE02379,46.063137,11.127301,163
SHAPE02379,46.063152,11.127307,164
SHAPE02379,46.063168,11.12731,165
SHAPE02379,46.063183,11.127308,166
SHAPE02379,46.063194,11.127302,167
SHAPE02379,46.06321,11.127293,168
SHAPE02379,46.06322,11.12728,169
SHAPE02379,46.06323,11.127266,170
SHAPE02379,46.063236,11.127249,171
SHAPE02379,46.063244,11.127213,172
SHAPE02379,46.0633,11.127231,173
SHAPE02379,46.06336,11.127258,174
SHAPE02379,46.063587,11.127376,175
SHAPE02379,46.0641,11.127652,176
SHAPE02379,46.064354,11.127792,177
SHAPE02379,46.064392,11.127811,178
SHAPE02379,46.064816,11.128046,179
SHAPE02379,46.06488,11.128085,180
SHAPE02379,46.06501,11.12816,181
SHAPE02379,46.065666,11.128533,182
SHAPE02379,46.065994,11.127315,183
SHAPE02379,46.06602,11.127215,184
SHAPE02379,46.066105,11.127259,185
SHAPE02379,46.06676,11.127607,186
SHAPE02379,46.06716,11.127815,187
SHAPE02379,46.067234,11.127854,188
SHAPE02379,46.067272,11.127874,189
SHAPE02379,46.067326,11.127541,190
SHAPE02379,46.067413,11.127096,191
SHAPE02379,46.067455,11.126955,192
SHAPE02379,46.067482,11.126915,193
SHAPE02379,46.067516,11.126884,194
SHAPE02379,46.06765,11.126824,195
SHAPE02379,46.06842,11.127255,196
SHAPE02379,46.06878,11.127458,197
SHAPE02379,46.068962,11.127698,198
SHAPE02379,46.069,11.127716,199
SHAPE02379,46.06903,11.127719,200
SHAPE02379,46.06908,11.127719,201
SHAPE02379,46.069164,11.127656,202
SHAPE02379,46.069496,11.127763,203
SHAPE02379,46.069496,11.127763,204
SHAPE02379,46.069527,11.127773,205
SHAPE02379,46.069668,11.127936,206
SHAPE02379,46.069733,11.128078,207
SHAPE02379,46.069744,11.128256,208
SHAPE02379,46.069717,11.128394,209
SHAPE02379,46.06965,11.128522,210
SHAPE02379,46.06961,11.128553,211
SHAPE02379,46.069275,11.128736,212
SHAPE02379,46.06896,11.128897,213
SHAPE02379,46.068653,11.129066,214
SHAPE02379,46.0682,11.129304,215
SHAPE02379,46.06792,11.12946,216
SHAPE02379,46.067764,11.12961,217
SHAPE02379,46.06769,11.129688,218
SHAPE02379,46.06763,11.129753,219
SHAPE02379,46.06717,11.130403,220
SHAPE02379,46.067055,11.13058,221
SHAPE02379,46.06692,11.130895,222
SHAPE02379,46.066723,11.131361,223
SHAPE02379,46.066605,11.131645,224
SHAPE02379,46.066544,11.131834,225
SHAPE02379,46.066418,11.132128,226
SHAPE02379,46.066387,11.132306,227
SHAPE02379,46.066387,11.132429,228
SHAPE02379,46.066406,11.132743,229
SHAPE02379,46.066418,11.132881,230
SHAPE02379,46.066418,11.132989,231
SHAPE02379,46.06641,11.133091,232
SHAPE02379,46.066364,11.133279,233
SHAPE02379,46.066303,11.133401,234
SHAPE02379,46.066246,11.133463,235
SHAPE02379,46.066193,11.133495,236
SHAPE02379,46.065952,11.133623,237
SHAPE02379,46.06589,11.133684,238
SHAPE02379,46.065853,11.133751,239
SHAPE02379,46.06582,11.133886,240
SHAPE02379,46.065784,11.134163,241
SHAPE02379,46.065777,11.134287,242
SHAPE02379,46.065773,11.134454,243
SHAPE02379,46.065807,11.134718,244
SHAPE02379,46.065956,11.135453,245
SHAPE02379,46.065987,11.135551,246
SHAPE02379,46.066025,11.135639,247
SHAPE02379,46.066124,11.135824,248
SHAPE02379,46.066257,11.136037,249
SHAPE02379,46.06634,11.136185,250
SHAPE02379,46.06641,11.13629,251
SHAPE02379,46.066517,11.136337,252
SHAPE02379,46.066578,11.136359,253
SHAPE02379,46.066658,11.136356,254
SHAPE02379,46.066833,11.136331,255
SHAPE02379,46.067398,11.136266,256
SHAPE02379,46.06775,11.136215,257
SHAPE02379,46.06797,11.136216,258
SHAPE02379,46.068104,11.136235,259
SHAPE02379,46.06833,11.136279,260
SHAPE02379,46.06833,11.136279,261
SHAPE02379,46.068665,11.136345,262
SHAPE02379,46.068813,11.136375,263
SHAPE02379,46.069008,11.136416,264
SHAPE02379,46.069115,11.136438,265
SHAPE02379,46.069176,11.136451,266
SHAPE02379,46.069183,11.136453,267
SHAPE02379,46.069878,11.136607,268
SHAPE02379,46.06993,11.136633,269
SHAPE02379,46.069954,11.136648,270
SHAPE02379,46.069977,11.136667,271
SHAPE02379,46.069996,11.136687,272
SHAPE02379,46.07001,11.136709,273
SHAPE02379,46.07003,11.136737,274
SHAPE02379,46.07005,11.136767,275
SHAPE02379,46.070065,11.136802,276
SHAPE02379,46.07008,11.136845,277
SHAPE02379,46.070095,11.136889,278
SHAPE02379,46.070103,11.136944,279
SHAPE02379,46.070107,11.136999,280
SHAPE02379,46.070107,11.137059,281
SHAPE02379,46.0701,11.137126,282
SHAPE02379,46.070087,11.137189,283
SHAPE02379,46.070072,11.137229,284
SHAPE02379,46.070057,11.137268,285
SHAPE02379,46.07003,11.137314,286
SHAPE02379,46.07,11.137355,287
SHAPE02379,46.069954,11.137401,288
SHAPE02379,46.0699,11.137434,289
SHAPE02379,46.06976,11.137497,290
SHAPE02379,46.06955,11.137572,291
SHAPE02379,46.069504,11.137597,292
SHAPE02379,46.069405,11.137668,293
SHAPE02379,46.069366,11.137715,294
SHAPE02379,46.06933,11.137778,295
SHAPE02379,46.069283,11.137895,296
SHAPE02379,46.06926,11.137988,297
SHAPE02379,46.069252,11.138093,298
SHAPE02379,46.06926,11.138222,299
SHAPE02379,46.06928,11.138354,300
SHAPE02379,46.06931,11.138487,301
SHAPE02379,46.069336,11.138596,302
SHAPE02379,46.06937,11.138707,303
SHAPE02379,46.069412,11.138814,304
SHAPE02379,46.06945,11.13889,305
SHAPE02379,46.069492,11.138956,306
SHAPE02379,46.06958,11.139059,307
SHAPE02379,46.06982,11.139293,308
SHAPE02379,46.069904,11.1394,309
SHAPE02379,46.06994,11.139473,310
SHAPE02379,46.069954,11.139502,311
SHAPE02379,46.069916,11.139529,312
SHAPE02379,46.06989,11.13957,313
SHAPE02379,46.06987,11.139622,314
SHAPE02379,46.06986,11.139679,315
SHAPE02379,46.069862,11.139738,316
SHAPE02379,46.06988,11.139804,317
SHAPE02379,46.069904,11.139839,318
SHAPE02379,46.069942,11.139872,319
SHAPE02379,46.069984,11.139889,320
SHAPE02379,46.070023,11.139888,321
SHAPE02379,46.07006,11.139868,322
SHAPE02379,46.070095,11.139832,323
SHAPE02379,46.070107,11.139854,324
SHAPE02379,46.07014,11.139934,325
SHAPE02379,46.07018,11.140064,326
SHAPE02379,46.070232,11.140307,327
SHAPE02379,46.070255,11.140423,328
SHAPE02379,46.07027,11.140556,329
SHAPE02379,46.07029,11.140772,330
SHAPE02379,46.07032,11.141326,331
SHAPE02379,46.070328,11.141459,332
SHAPE02379,46.070328,11.141567,333
SHAPE02379,46.07034,11.141683,334
SHAPE02379,46.070377,11.141834,335
SHAPE02379,46.07043,11.141983,336
SHAPE02379,46.07064,11.14249,337
SHAPE02379,46.070885,11.142986,338
SHAPE02379,46.070915,11.143104,339
SHAPE02379,46.07095,11.143231,340
SHAPE02379,46.07095,11.14336,341
SHAPE02379,46.070923,11.143491,342
SHAPE02379,46.07087,11.143708,343
SHAPE02379,46.070667,11.144428,344
SHAPE02379,46.070644,11.14458,345
SHAPE02379,46.070683,11.144699,346
SHAPE02379,46.071114,11.145259,347
SHAPE02379,46.07121,11.145386,348
SHAPE02379,46.071274,11.145498,349
SHAPE02379,46.0713,11.14563,350
SHAPE02379,46.07132,11.145803,351
SHAPE02379,46.07142,11.14687,352
SHAPE02379,46.071457,11.147453,353
SHAPE02379,46.071445,11.147997,354
SHAPE02379,46.071472,11.148108,355
SHAPE02379,46.071514,11.148231,356
SHAPE02379,46.07164,11.14844,357
SHAPE02379,46.072094,11.149261,358
SHAPE02379,46.072464,11.149935,359
SHAPE02379,46.072544,11.150058,360
SHAPE02379,46.072624,11.150158,361
SHAPE02379,46.072983,11.150453,362
SHAPE02379,46.073227,11.150636,363
SHAPE02379,46.073307,11.150666,364
SHAPE02379,46.073383,11.150679,365
SHAPE02379,46.073452,11.150666,366
SHAPE02379,46.073513,11.150623,367
SHAPE02379,46.073757,11.150402,368
SHAPE02379,46.073757,11.150402,369
SHAPE02379,46.073826,11.15034,370
SHAPE02379,46.073856,11.150304,371
SHAPE02379,46.07396,11.150218,372
SHAPE02379,46.074306,11.149939,373
SHAPE02379,46.074524,11.149862,374
SHAPE02379,46.074673,11.149872,375
SHAPE02379,46.074795,11.14994,376
SHAPE02379,46.0749,11.150044,377
SHAPE02379,46.075207,11.150528,378
SHAPE02379,46.07526,11.150704,379
SHAPE02379,46.075283,11.150808,380
SHAPE02379,46.07528,11.15086,381
SHAPE02379,46.07529,11.150906,382
SHAPE02379,46.075317,11.150964,383
SHAPE02379,46.07546,11.151129,384
SHAPE02379,46.07552,11.151204,385
SHAPE02379,46.07569,11.151286,386
SHAPE02379,46.07615,11.151738,387
SHAPE02379,46.076466,11.152079,388
SHAPE02379,46.076637,11.152375,389
SHAPE02379,46.07679,11.152713,390
SHAPE02379,46.07696,11.153101,391
SHAPE02379,46.07729,11.153848,392
SHAPE02379,46.077534,11.154458,393
SHAPE02379,46.07774,11.155009,394
SHAPE02379,46.077835,11.155287,395
SHAPE02379,46.07788,11.155478,396
SHAPE02379,46.077915,11.155724,397
SHAPE02379,46.077934,11.155981,398
SHAPE02379,46.077934,11.156207,399
SHAPE02379,46.077915,11.156848,400
SHAPE02379,46.07792,11.157286,401
SHAPE02379,46.077934,11.157722,402
SHAPE02379,46.07797,11.158028,403
SHAPE02379,46.07802,11.158327,404
SHAPE02379,46.078087,11.15861,405
SHAPE02379,46.07815,11.15883,406
SHAPE02379,46.078327,11.159304,407
SHAPE02379,46.078556,11.159743,408
SHAPE02379,46.078686,11.159956,409
SHAPE02379,46.078827,11.160147,410
SHAPE02379,46.08003,11.161476,411
SHAPE02379,46.080185,11.161685,412
SHAPE02379,46.08043,11.162045,413
SHAPE02379,46.08054,11.162247,414
SHAPE02379,46.08065,11.162492,415
SHAPE02379,46.081158,11.164651,416
SHAPE02379,46.081493,11.167102,417
SHAPE02379,46.081654,11.170314,418
SHAPE02379,46.08193,11.172668,419
SHAPE02379,46.082718,11.176167,420
SHAPE02379,46.082882,11.17698,421
SHAPE02379,46.08298,11.177739,422
SHAPE02379,46.082985,11.178185,423
SHAPE02379,46.082844,11.180321,424
SHAPE02379,46.082844,11.180667,425
SHAPE02379,46.082874,11.181027,426
SHAPE02379,46.08303,11.181962,427
SHAPE02379,46.08307,11.182705,428
SHAPE02379,46.083035,11.183421,429
SHAPE02379,46.082928,11.184001,430
SHAPE02379,46.082645,11.184862,431
SHAPE02379,46.08241,11.185488,432
SHAPE02379,46.082264,11.186049,433
SHAPE02379,46.08222,11.186516,434
SHAPE02379,46.082237,11.187102,435
SHAPE02379,46.08233,11.188024,436
SHAPE02379,46.08237,11.188486,437
SHAPE02379,46.082413,11.18895,438
SHAPE02379,46.08242,11.1893,439
SHAPE02379,46.082417,11.189575,440
SHAPE02379,46.0824,11.189896,441
SHAPE02379,46.082375,11.190148,442
SHAPE02379,46.08224,11.191349,443
SHAPE02379,46.082207,11.191666,444
SHAPE02379,46.082115,11.192841,445
SHAPE02379,46.081932,11.194968,446
SHAPE02379,46.081932,11.194968,447
SHAPE02379,46.08191,11.195215,448
SHAPE02379,46.081882,11.195548,449
SHAPE02379,46.081875,11.1957,450
SHAPE02379,46.081833,11.196198,451
SHAPE02379,46.08173,11.196962,452
SHAPE02379,46.08165,11.1973,453
SHAPE02379,46.081547,11.197589,454
SHAPE02379,46.081383,11.19803,455
SHAPE02379,46.08129,11.198236,456
SHAPE02379,46.08118,11.198484,457
SHAPE02379,46.081104,11.198656,458
SHAPE02379,46.080933,11.198828,459
SHAPE02379,46.080826,11.198881,460
SHAPE02379,46.08067,11.198875,461
SHAPE02379,46.080513,11.19878,462
SHAPE02379,46.080456,11.198693,463
SHAPE02379,46.080402,11.198552,464
SHAPE02379,46.080383,11.198372,465
SHAPE02379,46.080406,11.198209,466
SHAPE02379,46.080463,11.198049,467
SHAPE02379,46.08052,11.197949,468
SHAPE02379,46.08061,11.197891,469
SHAPE02379,46.080723,11.197861,470
SHAPE02379,46.08082,11.197887,471
SHAPE02379,46.08089,11.197926,472
SHAPE02379,46.080975,11.198,473
SHAPE02379,46.081066,11.198123,474
SHAPE02379,46.081387,11.198608,475
SHAPE02379,46.08157,11.198905,476
SHAPE02379,46.081776,11.199129,477
SHAPE02379,46.08193,11.199231,478
SHAPE02379,46.082077,11.199317,479
SHAPE02379,46.082405,11.199533,480
SHAPE02379,46.082546,11.199604,481
SHAPE02379,46.082596,11.199635,482
SHAPE02379,46.08294,11.19983,483
SHAPE02379,46.083126,11.19992,484
SHAPE02379,46.083218,11.199933,485
SHAPE02379,46.08322,11.199964,486
SHAPE02379,46.08323,11.199991,487
SHAPE02379,46.08324,11.200015,488
SHAPE02379,46.083256,11.200028,489
SHAPE02379,46.08327,11.200038,490
SHAPE02379,46.08329,11.200041,491
SHAPE02379,46.083313,11.200036,492
SHAPE02379,46.083336,11.200019,493
SHAPE02379,46.08335,11.199993,494
SHAPE02379,46.083363,11.199965,495
SHAPE02379,46.083363,11.199934,496
SHAPE02379,46.08336,11.199903,497
SHAPE02379,46.08335,11.199877,498
SHAPE02379,46.08334,11.199855,499
SHAPE02379,46.08332,11.19984,500
SHAPE02379,46.083405,11.199525,501
SHAPE02379,46.083473,11.199148,502
SHAPE02379,46.083492,11.199032,503
SHAPE02379,46.083496,11.199006,504
SHAPE02379,46.083652,11.19816,505
SHAPE02379,46.083652,11.19816,506
SHAPE02379,46.083664,11.198095,507
SHAPE02379,46.083675,11.198018,508
SHAPE02379,46.08371,11.197791,509
SHAPE02379,46.083748,11.197358,510
SHAPE02379,46.083748,11.19731,511
SHAPE02379,46.08376,11.196637,512
SHAPE02379,46.08377,11.196107,513
SHAPE02379,46.08377,11.196056,514
SHAPE02379,46.083828,11.19548,515
SHAPE02379,46.083878,11.195229,516
SHAPE02379,46.08412,11.194557,517
SHAPE02379,46.08481,11.19326,518
SHAPE02379,46.08523,11.192284,519
SHAPE02379,46.085472,11.191769,520
SHAPE02379,46.085552,11.191602,521
SHAPE02379,46.086628,11.189987,522
SHAPE02379,46.08685,11.189529,523
SHAPE02379,46.08758,11.187756,524
SHAPE02379,46.087757,11.187367,525
SHAPE02379,46.087887,11.187134,526
SHAPE02379,46.087997,11.186996,527
SHAPE02379,46.08838,11.186523,528
SHAPE02379,46.088596,11.186301,529
SHAPE02379,46.088676,11.186255,530
SHAPE02379,46.088726,11.186243,531
SHAPE02379,46.088764,11.18624,532
SHAPE02379,46.08881,11.186255,533
SHAPE02379,46.08895,11.186131,534
SHAPE02379,46.089104,11.185966,535
SHAPE02379,46.089153,11.185891,536
SHAPE02379,46.089252,11.1857,537
SHAPE02379,46.0893,11.185618,538
SHAPE02379,46.089317,11.185574,539
SHAPE02379,46.08937,11.185591,540
SHAPE02379,46.089424,11.185565,541
SHAPE02379,46.08946,11.185503,542
SHAPE02379,46.089466,11.185424,543
SHAPE02379,46.08955,11.185398,544
SHAPE02379,46.089672,11.185349,545
SHAPE02379,46.090046,11.185162,546
SHAPE02379,46.090446,11.184986,547
SHAPE02379,46.090477,11.184972,548
SHAPE02379,46.09075,11.184851,549
SHAPE02379,46.09078,11.184838,550
SHAPE02379,46.090977,11.184724,551
SHAPE02379,46.09128,11.184484,552
SHAPE02379,46.091675,11.184184,553
SHAPE02379,46.09177,11.184091,554
SHAPE02379,46.091846,11.183991,555
SHAPE02379,46.091908,11.183865,556
SHAPE02379,46.09192,11.183727,557
SHAPE02379,46.091908,11.183626,558
SHAPE02379,46.0919,11.183593,559
SHAPE02379,46.09183,11.183414,560
SHAPE02379,46.091805,11.183368,561
SHAPE02379,46.091827,11.183318,562
SHAPE02379,46.09188,11.183243,563
SHAPE02379,46.09191,11.183214,564
SHAPE02379,46.09191,11.183214,565
SHAPE02379,46.09188,11.183243,566
SHAPE02379,46.091827,11.183318,567
SHAPE02379,46.091805,11.183368,568
SHAPE02379,46.09183,11.183414,569
SHAPE02379,46.0919,11.183593,570
SHAPE02379,46.091908,11.183626,571
SHAPE02379,46.09192,11.183727,572
SHAPE02379,46.091908,11.183865,573
SHAPE02379,46.091846,11.183991,574
SHAPE02379,46.09177,11.184091,575
SHAPE02379,46.091675,11.184184,576
SHAPE02379,46.09128,11.184484,577
SHAPE02379,46.090977,11.184724,578
SHAPE02379,46.09078,11.184838,579
SHAPE02379,46.09075,11.184851,580
SHAPE02379,46.090477,11.184972,581
SHAPE02379,46.090446,11.184986,582
SHAPE02379,46.090046,11.185162,583
SHAPE02379,46.089672,11.185349,584
SHAPE02379,46.08955,11.185398,585
SHAPE02379,46.089466,11.185424,586
SHAPE02379,46.08945,11.185362,587
SHAPE02379,46.08942,11.185315,588
SHAPE02379,46.089375,11.185294,589
SHAPE02379,46.08933,11.185303,590
SHAPE02379,46.08929,11.18534,591
SHAPE02379,46.089268,11.185398,592
SHAPE02379,46.089264,11.185466,593
SHAPE02379,46.089283,11.185529,594
SHAPE02379,46.089317,11.185574,595
SHAPE02379,46.0893,11.185618,596
SHAPE02379,46.089275,11.185661,597
SHAPE02379,46.089275,11.185661,598
SHAPE02379,46.089252,11.1857,599
SHAPE02379,46.089153,11.185891,600
SHAPE02379,46.089104,11.185966,601
SHAPE02379,46.08895,11.186131,602
SHAPE02379,46.08881,11.186255,603
SHAPE02379,46.088764,11.18624,604
SHAPE02379,46.088726,11.186243,605
SHAPE02379,46.088676,11.186255,606
SHAPE02379,46.088596,11.186301,607
SHAPE02379,46.08838,11.186523,608
SHAPE02379,46.087997,11.186996,609
SHAPE02379,46.087887,11.187134,610
SHAPE02379,46.087757,11.187367,611
SHAPE02379,46.08758,11.187756,612
SHAPE02379,46.08685,11.189529,613
SHAPE02379,46.086628,11.189987,614
SHAPE02379,46.085552,11.191602,615
SHAPE02379,46.085472,11.191769,616
SHAPE02379,46.08523,11.192284,617
SHAPE02379,46.08481,11.19326,618
SHAPE02379,46.08412,11.194557,619
SHAPE02379,46.083878,11.195229,620
SHAPE02379,46.083828,11.19548,621
SHAPE02379,46.08377,11.196056,622
SHAPE02379,46.08377,11.196107,623
SHAPE02379,46.08376,11.196637,624
SHAPE02379,46.083748,11.19731,625
SHAPE02379,46.083748,11.197358,626
SHAPE02379,46.08371,11.197791,627
SHAPE02379,46.083675,11.198018,628
SHAPE02379,46.083664,11.198095,629
SHAPE02379,46.083496,11.199006,630
SHAPE02379,46.083492,11.199032,631
SHAPE02379,46.083492,11.199032,632
SHAPE02379,46.083473,11.199148,633
SHAPE02379,46.083405,11.199525,634
SHAPE02379,46.08332,11.19984,635
SHAPE02379,46.083305,11.199832,636
SHAPE02379,46.083286,11.19983,637
SHAPE02379,46.08327,11.199835,638
SHAPE02379,46.083252,11.199844,639
SHAPE02379,46.08324,11.199861,640
SHAPE02379,46.08323,11.19988,641
SHAPE02379,46.08322,11.199905,642
SHAPE02379,46.083218,11.199933,643
SHAPE02379,46.08322,11.199964,644
SHAPE02379,46.08323,11.199991,645
SHAPE02379,46.08324,11.200015,646
SHAPE02379,46.083256,11.200028,647
SHAPE02379,46.08327,11.200038,648
SHAPE02379,46.08329,11.200041,649
SHAPE02379,46.083313,11.200036,650
SHAPE02379,46.083336,11.200019,651
SHAPE02379,46.08335,11.199993,652
SHAPE02379,46.08342,11.200096,653
SHAPE02379,46.083504,11.200173,654
SHAPE02379,46.084007,11.200548,655
SHAPE02379,46.085022,11.201744,656
SHAPE02379,46.085384,11.202148,657
SHAPE02379,46.085854,11.202661,658
SHAPE02379,46.086243,11.20313,659
SHAPE02379,46.086407,11.203352,660
SHAPE02379,46.086514,11.203648,661
SHAPE02379,46.086548,11.203776,662
SHAPE02379,46.086575,11.203952,663
SHAPE02379,46.086597,11.204224,664
SHAPE02379,46.08662,11.204617,665
SHAPE02379,46.08666,11.204973,666
SHAPE02379,46.08677,11.205429,667
SHAPE02379,46.08687,11.205739,668
SHAPE02379,46.086906,11.205883,669
SHAPE02379,46.086945,11.205985,670
SHAPE02379,46.086987,11.206083,671
SHAPE02379,46.086994,11.206193,672
SHAPE02379,46.087032,11.20628,673
SHAPE02379,46.087074,11.206324,674
SHAPE02379,46.08712,11.206344,675
SHAPE02379,46.08718,11.206339,676
SHAPE02379,46.087254,11.206279,677
SHAPE02379,46.087288,11.206203,678
SHAPE02379,46.0873,11.206106,679
SHAPE02379,46.087288,11.206037,680
SHAPE02379,46.087296,11.205796,681
SHAPE02379,46.087364,11.205502,682
SHAPE02379,46.087418,11.2053,683
SHAPE02379,46.087505,11.205133,684
SHAPE02379,46.0876,11.20503,685
SHAPE02379,46.087746,11.204915,686
SHAPE02379,46.088573,11.204653,687
SHAPE02379,46.088802,11.204533,688
SHAPE02379,46.088917,11.204473,689
SHAPE02379,46.089684,11.204053,690
SHAPE02379,46.090176,11.203843,691
SHAPE02379,46.09043,11.203778,692
SHAPE02379,46.09047,11.203759,693
SHAPE02379,46.09072,11.203696,694
SHAPE02379,46.091022,11.203624,695
SHAPE02379,46.09147,11.203541,696
SHAPE02379,46.091766,11.203603,697
SHAPE02379,46.091965,11.203719,698
SHAPE02379,46.092182,11.203958,699
SHAPE02379,46.09233,11.204236,700
SHAPE02379,46.092674,11.205293,701
SHAPE02379,46.092796,11.205667,702
SHAPE02379,46.093166,11.206505,703
SHAPE02379,46.093334,11.206802,704
SHAPE02379,46.09351,11.207027,705
SHAPE02379,46.093613,11.207129,706
SHAPE02379,46.093727,11.207205,707
SHAPE02379,46.09393,11.207296,708
SHAPE02379,46.09421,11.207317,709
SHAPE02379,46.094456,11.207254,710
SHAPE02379,46.095196,11.207025,711
SHAPE02379,46.095844,11.206819,712
SHAPE02379,46.096115,11.206726,713
SHAPE02379,46.096306,11.206628,714
SHAPE02379,46.09661,11.206352,715
SHAPE02379,46.096966,11.205924,716
SHAPE02379,46.097076,11.205825,717
SHAPE02379,46.097187,11.205772,718
SHAPE02379,46.097324,11.205726,719
SHAPE02379,46.09747,11.20572,720
SHAPE02379,46.097683,11.205789,721
SHAPE02379,46.09785,11.205932,722
SHAPE02379,46.097973,11.20608,723
SHAPE02379,46.09804,11.206201,724
SHAPE02379,46.0982,11.206511,725
SHAPE02379,46.098324,11.206691,726
SHAPE02379,46.098442,11.206787,727
SHAPE02379,46.098534,11.206821,728
SHAPE02379,46.09863,11.206835,729
SHAPE02379,46.09878,11.206793,730
SHAPE02379,46.099197,11.206541,731
SHAPE02379,46.099354,11.206484,732
SHAPE02379,46.09951,11.206455,733
SHAPE02379,46.099815,11.206459,734
SHAPE02379,46.100056,11.206448,735
SHAPE02379,46.100586,11.206413,736
SHAPE02379,46.100853,11.206476,737
SHAPE02379,46.101147,11.2066,738
SHAPE02379,46.102486,11.20702,739
SHAPE02379,46.10357,11.207114,740
SHAPE02379,46.10478,11.207406,741
SHAPE02379,46.10502,11.207479,742
SHAPE02379,46.105244,11.207609,743
SHAPE02379,46.105396,11.207697,744
SHAPE02379,46.105534,11.207804,745
SHAPE02379,46.10588,11.208199,746
SHAPE02379,46.10615,11.208537,747
SHAPE02379,46.106297,11.208632,748
SHAPE02379,46.10646,11.20867,749
SHAPE02379,46.10668,11.208626,750
SHAPE02379,46.10688,11.208474,751
SHAPE02379,46.107224,11.208084,752
SHAPE02379,46.10739,11.207921,753
SHAPE02379,46.10761,11.207768,754
SHAPE02379,46.107914,11.20768,755
SHAPE02379,46.10823,11.207661,756
SHAPE02379,46.10847,11.207696,757
SHAPE02379,46.108673,11.207788,758
SHAPE02379,46.10895,11.207996,759
SHAPE02379,46.109154,11.208145,760
SHAPE02379,46.10967,11.208529,761
SHAPE02379,46.109833,11.208646,762
SHAPE02379,46.110878,11.209393,763
SHAPE02379,46.11127,11.20972,764
SHAPE02379,46.111607,11.210122,765
SHAPE02379,46.11182,11.210397,766
SHAPE02379,46.11182,11.210397,767
SHAPE02379,46.11198,11.210605,768
SHAPE02379,46.11214,11.210805,769
SHAPE02379,46.112526,11.211297,770
SHAPE02379,46.11283,11.21172,771
SHAPE02379,46.11308,11.212211,772
SHAPE02379,46.113873,11.214173,773
SHAPE02379,46.113987,11.214396,774
SHAPE02379,46.114147,11.214588,775
SHAPE02379,46.11433,11.214709,776
SHAPE02379,46.11515,11.214941,777
SHAPE02379,46.115345,11.215052,778
SHAPE02379,46.115414,11.215091,779
SHAPE02379,46.115627,11.215257,780
SHAPE02379,46.11584,11.215405,781
SHAPE02379,46.11624,11.215686,782
SHAPE02379,46.11643,11.215802,783
SHAPE02379,46.116646,11.215901,784
SHAPE02379,46.1171,11.216079,785
SHAPE02379,46.118084,11.21649,786
SHAPE02379,46.11832,11.216567,787
SHAPE02379,46.118534,11.216581,788
SHAPE02379,46.118935,11.216569,789
SHAPE02379,46.119328,11.216485,790
SHAPE02379,46.11948,11.216496,791
SHAPE02379,46.119488,11.216565,792
SHAPE02379,46.119507,11.216628,793
SHAPE02379,46.119545,11.216677,794
SHAPE02379,46.119587,11.216707,795
SHAPE02379,46.119633,11.216716,796
SHAPE02379,46.11968,11.216704,797
SHAPE02379,46.119717,11.216674,798
SHAPE02379,46.11975,11.216628,799
SHAPE02379,46.11977,11.216569,800
SHAPE02379,46.119778,11.216504,801
SHAPE02379,46.119774,11.216438,802
SHAPE02379,46.11975,11.216374,803
SHAPE02379,46.119717,11.216325,804
SHAPE02379,46.11967,11.216293,805
SHAPE02379,46.119625,11.216285,806
SHAPE02379,46.119576,11.216299,807
SHAPE02379,46.119522,11.216203,808
SHAPE02379,46.119476,11.216141,809
SHAPE02379,46.119415,11.216104,810
SHAPE02379,46.119312,11.216101,811
SHAPE02379,46.11914,11.216175,812
SHAPE02379,46.11914,11.216175,813
SHAPE02379,46.118916,11.216272,814
SHAPE02379,46.118732,11.2163,815
SHAPE02379,46.118557,11.216288,816
SHAPE02379,46.11831,11.216208,817
SHAPE02379,46.11749,11.215627,818
SHAPE02379,46.116703,11.215035,819
SHAPE02379,46.116104,11.214339,820
SHAPE02379,46.115974,11.21405,821
SHAPE02379,46.11595,11.213928,822
SHAPE02379,46.11591,11.213669,823
SHAPE02379,46.11577,11.212907,824
SHAPE02379,46.11573,11.2127,825
SHAPE02379,46.115753,11.212507,826
SHAPE02379,46.115845,11.212409,827
SHAPE02379,46.115955,11.212444,828
SHAPE02379,46.11646,11.213189,829
SHAPE02379,46.116714,11.213326,830
SHAPE02379,46.117004,11.213419,831
SHAPE02379,46.117245,11.213496,832
SHAPE02379,46.117496,11.213578,833
SHAPE02379,46.11766,11.213628,834
SHAPE02379,46.117798,11.213649,835
SHAPE02379,46.117905,11.213654,836
SHAPE02379,46.118,11.213635,837
SHAPE02379,46.118183,11.213573,838
SHAPE02379,46.11836,11.213441,839
SHAPE02379,46.11842,11.213366,840
SHAPE02379,46.118477,11.213299,841
SHAPE02379,46.118603,11.2131,842
SHAPE02379,46.118896,11.212584,843
SHAPE02379,46.118984,11.212436,844
SHAPE02379,46.119007,11.212391,845
SHAPE02379,46.11911,11.2121,846
SHAPE02379,46.119106,11.211945,847
SHAPE02379,46.1191,11.211823,848
SHAPE02379,46.11896,11.211521,849
SHAPE02379,46.11868,11.211151,850
SHAPE02379,46.11848,11.210748,851
SHAPE02379,46.118317,11.210121,852
SHAPE02379,46.11818,11.20965,853
SHAPE02379,46.118084,11.209278,854
SHAPE02379,46.118053,11.209065,855
SHAPE02379,46.118004,11.20874,856
SHAPE02379,46.118,11.208109,857
SHAPE02379,46.118,11.208109,858
SHAPE02379,46.118,11.207804,859
SHAPE02379,46.117996,11.207573,860
SHAPE02379,46.117935,11.207531,861
SHAPE02379,46.11785,11.207485,862
SHAPE02379,46.117714,11.207395,863
SHAPE02379,46.117336,11.207227,864
SHAPE02379,46.11716,11.206999,865
SHAPE02379,46.116955,11.206656,866
SHAPE02379,46.11695,11.206626,867
SHAPE02379,46.1169,11.206472,868
SHAPE02379,46.116886,11.206363,869
SHAPE02379,46.116905,11.206256,870
SHAPE02379,46.117,11.205976,871
SHAPE02379,46.117046,11.205892,872
SHAPE02379,46.11715,11.205673,873
SHAPE02379,46.11748,11.205678,874
SHAPE02379,46.11757,11.205661,875
SHAPE02379,46.117683,11.205647,876
SHAPE02379,46.117683,11.205647,877
SHAPE02379,46.117977,11.205608,878
SHAPE02379,46.118103,11.205593,879
SHAPE02379,46.118168,11.20556,880
SHAPE02379,46.11836,11.205482,881
SHAPE02379,46.1185,11.2055,882
SHAPE02379,46.11884,11.205588,883
SHAPE02379,46.118916,11.205656,884
SHAPE02379,46.118988,11.2058,885
SHAPE02379,46.1191,11.205997,886
SHAPE02379,46.119232,11.206265,887
SHAPE02379,46.119385,11.206572,888
SHAPE02379,46.119484,11.206796,889
SHAPE02379,46.11971,11.207474,890
SHAPE02379,46.119843,11.207723,891
SHAPE02379,46.120014,11.207981,892
SHAPE02379,46.120037,11.208014,893
SHAPE02379,46.120277,11.208417,894
SHAPE02379,46.120277,11.208417,895
SHAPE02379,46.120346,11.208529,896
SHAPE02379,46.120716,11.209045,897
SHAPE02379,46.120895,11.209279,898
SHAPE02379,46.120983,11.209389,899
SHAPE02379,46.121555,11.210078,900
SHAPE02379,46.12183,11.210235,901
SHAPE02379,46.122353,11.210273,902
SHAPE02379,46.122475,11.210293,903
SHAPE02379,46.12254,11.210349,904
SHAPE02379,46.122482,11.210451,905
SHAPE02379,46.122604,11.210424,906
SHAPE02379,46.12317,11.210068,907
SHAPE02379,46.123302,11.209995,908
SHAPE02379,46.123432,11.209973,909
SHAPE02379,46.12356,11.209973,910
SHAPE02379,46.12368,11.209997,911
SHAPE02379,46.12378,11.210053,912
SHAPE02379,46.124695,11.210716,913
SHAPE02379,46.12508,11.210912,914
SHAPE02379,46.125362,11.21104,915
SHAPE02379,46.12653,11.211396,916
SHAPE02379,46.126663,11.211424,917
SHAPE02379,46.126785,11.211371,918
SHAPE02379,46.126957,11.211207,919
SHAPE02379,46.12705,11.211132,920
SHAPE02379,46.127136,11.211092,921
SHAPE02379,46.127224,11.211116,922
SHAPE02379,46.127327,11.211184,923
SHAPE02379,46.12768,11.211543,924
SHAPE02379,46.127792,11.211643,925
SHAPE02379,46.128307,11.211824,926
SHAPE02379,46.128395,11.211884,927
SHAPE02379,46.12846,11.211924,928
SHAPE02379,46.12855,11.212024,929
SHAPE02381,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02381,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02381,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02381,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02381,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02381,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02381,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02381,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02381,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02381,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02381,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02381,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02381,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02381,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02381,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02381,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02381,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02381,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE02381,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE02381,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE02381,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE02381,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE02381,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE02381,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE02381,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE02381,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE02381,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE02381,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE02381,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE02381,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE02381,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE02381,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE02381,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE02381,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE02381,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE02381,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE02381,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE02381,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE02381,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE02381,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE02381,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE02381,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE02381,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE02381,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE02381,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE02381,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE02381,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE02381,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE02381,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE02381,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE02381,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE02381,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE02381,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE02381,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE02381,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE02381,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE02381,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE02381,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE02381,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE02381,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE02381,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE02381,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE02381,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE02381,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE02381,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE02381,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE02381,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE02381,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE02381,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE02381,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE02381,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE02381,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE02381,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE02381,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE02381,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE02381,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE02381,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE02381,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE02381,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE02381,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE02381,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE02381,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE02381,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE02381,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE02381,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE02381,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE02381,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE02381,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE02381,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE02381,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE02381,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE02381,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE02381,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE02381,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE02381,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE02381,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE02381,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE02381,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE02381,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE02381,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE02381,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE02381,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE02381,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE02381,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE02381,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE02381,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE02381,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE02381,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE02381,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE02381,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE02381,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE02381,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE02381,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE02381,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE02381,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE02381,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE02381,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE02381,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE02381,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE02381,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE02381,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE02381,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE02381,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE02381,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE02381,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE02381,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE02381,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE02381,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE02381,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE02381,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE02381,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE02381,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE02381,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE02381,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE02381,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE02381,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE02381,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE02381,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE02381,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE02381,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE02381,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE02381,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE02381,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE02381,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE02381,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE02381,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE02381,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE02381,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE02381,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE02381,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE02381,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE02381,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE02381,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE02381,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE02381,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE02381,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE02381,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE02381,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE02381,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE02381,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE02381,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE02381,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE02381,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE02381,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE02381,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE02381,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE02381,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE02381,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE02381,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE02381,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE02381,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE02381,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE02381,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE02381,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE02381,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE02381,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE02381,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE02381,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE02381,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE02381,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE02381,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE02381,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE02381,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE02381,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE02381,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE02381,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE02381,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE02381,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE02381,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE02381,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE02381,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE02381,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE02381,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE02381,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE02381,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE02381,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE02381,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE02381,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE02381,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE02381,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE02381,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE02381,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE02381,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE02381,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE02381,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE02381,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE02381,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE02381,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE02381,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE02381,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE02381,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE02381,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE02381,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE02381,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE02381,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE02381,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE02381,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE02381,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE02381,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE02381,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE02381,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE02381,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE02381,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE02381,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE02381,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE02381,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE02381,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE02381,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE02381,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE02381,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE02381,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE02381,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE02381,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE02381,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE02381,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE02381,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE02381,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE02381,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE02381,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE02381,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE02381,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE02381,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE02381,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE02381,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE02381,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE02381,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE02381,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE02381,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE02381,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE02381,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE02381,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE02381,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE02381,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE02381,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE02381,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE02381,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE02381,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE02381,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE02381,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE02381,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE02381,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE02381,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE02381,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE02381,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE02381,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE02381,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE02381,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE02381,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE02381,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE02381,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE02381,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE02381,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE02381,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE02381,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE02381,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE02381,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE02381,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE02381,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE02381,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE02381,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE02381,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE02381,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE02381,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE02381,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE02381,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE02381,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE02381,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE02381,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE02381,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE02381,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE02381,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE02381,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE02381,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE02381,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE02381,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE02381,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE02381,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE02381,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE02381,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE02381,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE02381,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE02381,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE02381,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE02381,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE02381,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE02381,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE02381,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE02381,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE02381,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE02381,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE02381,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE02381,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE02381,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE02381,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE02381,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE02381,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE02381,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE02381,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE02381,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE02381,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE02381,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE02381,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE02381,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE02381,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE02381,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE02381,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE02381,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE02381,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE02381,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE02381,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE02381,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE02381,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE02381,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE02381,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE02381,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE02381,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE02381,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE02381,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE02381,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE02381,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE02381,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE02381,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE02381,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE02381,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE02381,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE02381,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE02381,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE02381,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE02381,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE02381,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE02381,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE02381,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE02381,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE02381,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE02381,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE02381,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE02381,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE02381,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE02381,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE02381,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE02381,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE02381,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE02381,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE02381,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE02381,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE02381,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE02381,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE02381,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE02381,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE02381,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE02381,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE02381,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE02381,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE02381,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE02381,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE02381,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE02381,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE02381,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE02381,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE02381,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE02381,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE02381,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE02381,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE02381,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE02381,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE02381,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE02381,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE02381,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE02381,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE02381,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE02381,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE02381,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE02381,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE02381,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE02381,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE02381,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE02381,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE02381,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE02381,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE02381,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE02381,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE02381,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE02381,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE02381,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE02381,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE02381,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE02381,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE02381,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE02381,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE02381,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE02381,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE02381,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE02381,46.090065,11.185154,413
SHAPE02381,46.090065,11.185154,414
SHAPE02381,46.090446,11.184986,415
SHAPE02381,46.090477,11.184972,416
SHAPE02381,46.09075,11.184851,417
SHAPE02381,46.09078,11.184838,418
SHAPE02381,46.090977,11.184724,419
SHAPE02381,46.09128,11.184484,420
SHAPE02381,46.091675,11.184184,421
SHAPE02381,46.09177,11.184091,422
SHAPE02381,46.091846,11.183991,423
SHAPE02381,46.091908,11.183865,424
SHAPE02381,46.09192,11.183727,425
SHAPE02381,46.091908,11.183626,426
SHAPE02381,46.0919,11.183593,427
SHAPE02381,46.09183,11.183414,428
SHAPE02381,46.091805,11.183368,429
SHAPE02381,46.091827,11.183318,430
SHAPE02381,46.09188,11.183243,431
SHAPE02381,46.09191,11.183214,432
SHAPE02382,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE02382,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE02382,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE02382,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE02382,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE02382,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE02382,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE02382,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE02382,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE02382,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE02382,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE02382,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE02382,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE02382,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE02382,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE02382,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE02382,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE02382,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE02382,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE02382,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE02382,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE02382,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE02382,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE02382,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE02382,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE02382,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE02382,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE02382,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE02382,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE02382,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE02382,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE02382,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE02382,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE02382,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE02382,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE02382,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE02382,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE02382,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE02382,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE02382,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE02382,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE02382,46.29293,11.456008,42
SHAPE02382,46.29299,11.455997,43
SHAPE02382,46.293087,11.456012,44
SHAPE02382,46.29314,11.456059,45
SHAPE02382,46.293175,11.45612,46
SHAPE02382,46.293205,11.45632,47
SHAPE02382,46.29322,11.456744,48
SHAPE02382,46.29325,11.457067,49
SHAPE02382,46.29328,11.457253,50
SHAPE02382,46.293312,11.45737,51
SHAPE02382,46.29334,11.457435,52
SHAPE02382,46.293377,11.457479,53
SHAPE02382,46.293434,11.457541,54
SHAPE02382,46.29355,11.457621,55
SHAPE02382,46.29361,11.457662,56
SHAPE02382,46.2937,11.457667,57
SHAPE02382,46.2938,11.457645,58
SHAPE02382,46.29394,11.457539,59
SHAPE02382,46.294056,11.457373,60
SHAPE02382,46.294136,11.457191,61
SHAPE02382,46.294212,11.456945,62
SHAPE02382,46.294334,11.45653,63
SHAPE02382,46.294476,11.456028,64
SHAPE02382,46.29458,11.455688,65
SHAPE02382,46.29465,11.455379,66
SHAPE02382,46.294716,11.455039,67
SHAPE02382,46.294724,11.454716,68
SHAPE02382,46.29471,11.45426,69
SHAPE02382,46.29471,11.45426,70
SHAPE02382,46.294704,11.454082,71
SHAPE02382,46.294727,11.453704,72
SHAPE02382,46.294785,11.453501,73
SHAPE02382,46.294907,11.45334,74
SHAPE02382,46.295036,11.453275,75
SHAPE02382,46.295185,11.453286,76
SHAPE02382,46.295216,11.453307,77
SHAPE02382,46.295265,11.453353,78
SHAPE02382,46.2954,11.453578,79
SHAPE02382,46.295532,11.454006,80
SHAPE02382,46.29571,11.454641,81
SHAPE02382,46.295937,11.45544,82
SHAPE02382,46.29602,11.455779,83
SHAPE02382,46.29604,11.455854,84
SHAPE02382,46.296055,11.455927,85
SHAPE02382,46.296055,11.455927,86
SHAPE02382,46.296177,11.456458,87
SHAPE02382,46.296257,11.45713,88
SHAPE02382,46.296295,11.45735,89
SHAPE02382,46.29635,11.457551,90
SHAPE02382,46.296448,11.457766,91
SHAPE02382,46.29652,11.457858,92
SHAPE02382,46.296608,11.457916,93
SHAPE02382,46.296772,11.45792,94
SHAPE02382,46.296898,11.457817,95
SHAPE02382,46.297012,11.457664,96
SHAPE02382,46.29707,11.457496,97
SHAPE02382,46.297127,11.45715,98
SHAPE02382,46.297302,11.455906,99
SHAPE02382,46.29738,11.454953,100
SHAPE02382,46.297443,11.454751,101
SHAPE02382,46.297543,11.454662,102
SHAPE02382,46.29766,11.454724,103
SHAPE02382,46.29773,11.454868,104
SHAPE02382,46.297924,11.456109,105
SHAPE02382,46.29805,11.456675,106
SHAPE02382,46.298527,11.457648,107
SHAPE02382,46.298615,11.457747,108
SHAPE02382,46.29871,11.457751,109
SHAPE02382,46.298798,11.457705,110
SHAPE02382,46.298866,11.457448,111
SHAPE02382,46.29914,11.454792,112
SHAPE02382,46.299213,11.454271,113
SHAPE02382,46.29926,11.453996,114
SHAPE02382,46.29932,11.453729,115
SHAPE02382,46.299725,11.452581,116
SHAPE02382,46.299725,11.452581,117
SHAPE02382,46.29974,11.452541,118
SHAPE02382,46.299778,11.452396,119
SHAPE02382,46.299835,11.451744,120
SHAPE02382,46.299927,11.450895,121
SHAPE02382,46.300007,11.450434,122
SHAPE02382,46.30006,11.450109,123
SHAPE02382,46.30006,11.450109,124
SHAPE02382,46.30009,11.449914,125
SHAPE02382,46.300102,11.449742,126
SHAPE02382,46.300095,11.449359,127
SHAPE02382,46.300056,11.448901,128
SHAPE02382,46.300056,11.448533,129
SHAPE02382,46.300106,11.448053,130
SHAPE02382,46.300224,11.448073,131
SHAPE02382,46.30048,11.448121,132
SHAPE02382,46.30057,11.448097,133
SHAPE02382,46.3007,11.448043,134
SHAPE02382,46.300774,11.447925,135
SHAPE02382,46.300865,11.447849,136
SHAPE02382,46.300865,11.447849,137
SHAPE02382,46.300903,11.44782,138
SHAPE02382,46.300926,11.448141,139
SHAPE02382,46.300945,11.448412,140
SHAPE02382,46.300957,11.448661,141
SHAPE02382,46.301018,11.449105,142
SHAPE02382,46.301308,11.45242,143
SHAPE02382,46.30137,11.452862,144
SHAPE02382,46.30147,11.453039,145
SHAPE02382,46.301594,11.453148,146
SHAPE02382,46.30204,11.453188,147
SHAPE02382,46.302223,11.453279,148
SHAPE02382,46.302597,11.453712,149
SHAPE02382,46.30283,11.454012,150
SHAPE02382,46.30283,11.454012,151
SHAPE02382,46.303024,11.454262,152
SHAPE02382,46.30313,11.454404,153
SHAPE02382,46.303165,11.454493,154
SHAPE02382,46.30318,11.454597,155
SHAPE02382,46.303204,11.454757,156
SHAPE02382,46.30319,11.454958,157
SHAPE02382,46.303123,11.455138,158
SHAPE02382,46.303047,11.455261,159
SHAPE02382,46.30302,11.455296,160
SHAPE02382,46.302925,11.455363,161
SHAPE02382,46.302773,11.45546,162
SHAPE02382,46.302715,11.455498,163
SHAPE02382,46.30267,11.455577,164
SHAPE02382,46.30266,11.455722,165
SHAPE02382,46.302727,11.45581,166
SHAPE02382,46.30272,11.45597,167
SHAPE02382,46.302708,11.456332,168
SHAPE02382,46.30275,11.456333,169
SHAPE02382,46.30294,11.456339,170
SHAPE02382,46.303192,11.456347,171
SHAPE02382,46.303265,11.456327,172
SHAPE02382,46.303326,11.456312,173
SHAPE02382,46.30342,11.456287,174
SHAPE02382,46.30363,11.456233,175
SHAPE02382,46.303555,11.456174,176
SHAPE02382,46.303555,11.456174,177
SHAPE02382,46.30363,11.456233,178
SHAPE02382,46.30366,11.456348,179
SHAPE02382,46.303665,11.456443,180
SHAPE02382,46.303883,11.456719,181
SHAPE02382,46.304,11.456705,182
SHAPE02382,46.304207,11.456681,183
SHAPE02382,46.304375,11.456738,184
SHAPE02382,46.304447,11.456688,185
SHAPE02382,46.304485,11.456605,186
SHAPE02382,46.304604,11.456636,187
SHAPE02382,46.304726,11.456652,188
SHAPE02382,46.304752,11.456655,189
SHAPE02382,46.304863,11.456656,190
SHAPE02382,46.30498,11.456717,191
SHAPE02382,46.305054,11.456783,192
SHAPE02382,46.305107,11.456904,193
SHAPE02382,46.305115,11.456937,194
SHAPE02382,46.305134,11.45701,195
SHAPE02382,46.305206,11.457497,196
SHAPE02382,46.30524,11.457722,197
SHAPE02382,46.30532,11.45796,198
SHAPE02382,46.30537,11.458013,199
SHAPE02382,46.305428,11.458082,200
SHAPE02382,46.305485,11.458142,201
SHAPE02384,45.736984,10.946498,1
SHAPE02384,45.73697,10.946329,2
SHAPE02384,45.736942,10.946119,3
SHAPE02384,45.736904,10.945927,4
SHAPE02384,45.73685,10.945729,5
SHAPE02384,45.73675,10.945454,6
SHAPE02384,45.73665,10.945209,7
SHAPE02384,45.736496,10.944934,8
SHAPE02384,45.736233,10.944468,9
SHAPE02384,45.735985,10.944001,10
SHAPE02384,45.73551,10.943063,11
SHAPE02384,45.735455,10.94295,12
SHAPE02384,45.735455,10.94295,13
SHAPE02384,45.735344,10.942732,14
SHAPE02384,45.735218,10.942489,15
SHAPE02384,45.73502,10.942111,16
SHAPE02384,45.73492,10.941913,17
SHAPE02384,45.73486,10.941798,18
SHAPE02384,45.7347,10.941502,19
SHAPE02384,45.7346,10.941294,20
SHAPE02384,45.734528,10.941141,21
SHAPE02384,45.734516,10.941103,22
SHAPE02384,45.734497,10.941073,23
SHAPE02384,45.734474,10.941054,24
SHAPE02384,45.734444,10.941048,25
SHAPE02384,45.734417,10.941053,26
SHAPE02384,45.734406,10.941062,27
SHAPE02384,45.734394,10.941072,28
SHAPE02384,45.73426,10.941139,29
SHAPE02384,45.7342,10.941169,30
SHAPE02384,45.734116,10.941208,31
SHAPE02384,45.733932,10.941225,32
SHAPE02384,45.733707,10.941224,33
SHAPE02384,45.733574,10.94117,34
SHAPE02384,45.733444,10.941088,35
SHAPE02384,45.733345,10.94101,36
SHAPE02384,45.73327,10.940907,37
SHAPE02384,45.733208,10.940825,38
SHAPE02384,45.73316,10.940736,39
SHAPE02384,45.73311,10.940629,40
SHAPE02384,45.733078,10.940557,41
SHAPE02384,45.732906,10.940079,42
SHAPE02384,45.732883,10.940023,43
SHAPE02384,45.732857,10.939977,44
SHAPE02384,45.73281,10.939902,45
SHAPE02384,45.732765,10.939818,46
SHAPE02384,45.73273,10.93974,47
SHAPE02384,45.73271,10.939691,48
SHAPE02384,45.732685,10.939645,49
SHAPE02384,45.73254,10.939305,50
SHAPE02384,45.732502,10.9392,51
SHAPE02384,45.732155,10.938347,52
SHAPE02384,45.732155,10.938347,53
SHAPE02384,45.731796,10.93746,54
SHAPE02384,45.731647,10.937091,55
SHAPE02384,45.731415,10.936522,56
SHAPE02384,45.73137,10.936407,57
SHAPE02384,45.731297,10.936196,58
SHAPE02384,45.731236,10.935982,59
SHAPE02384,45.731205,10.935836,60
SHAPE02384,45.731194,10.935696,61
SHAPE02384,45.731182,10.935526,62
SHAPE02384,45.731182,10.935299,63
SHAPE02384,45.731205,10.935059,64
SHAPE02384,45.73131,10.934659,65
SHAPE02384,45.73152,10.934649,66
SHAPE02384,45.731663,10.934583,67
SHAPE02384,45.731663,10.934583,68
SHAPE02384,45.73152,10.934649,69
SHAPE02384,45.73131,10.934659,70
SHAPE02384,45.731205,10.935059,71
SHAPE02384,45.731182,10.935299,72
SHAPE02384,45.731182,10.935526,73
SHAPE02384,45.731194,10.935696,74
SHAPE02384,45.731205,10.935836,75
SHAPE02384,45.731236,10.935982,76
SHAPE02384,45.731297,10.936196,77
SHAPE02384,45.73137,10.936407,78
SHAPE02384,45.731415,10.936522,79
SHAPE02384,45.731647,10.937091,80
SHAPE02384,45.731796,10.93746,81
SHAPE02384,45.732155,10.938347,82
SHAPE02384,45.732407,10.938966,83
SHAPE02384,45.732407,10.938966,84
SHAPE02384,45.732502,10.9392,85
SHAPE02384,45.73254,10.939305,86
SHAPE02384,45.732548,10.939367,87
SHAPE02384,45.732548,10.939423,88
SHAPE02384,45.732544,10.939471,89
SHAPE02384,45.732533,10.939521,90
SHAPE02384,45.732513,10.939579,91
SHAPE02384,45.732456,10.939595,92
SHAPE02384,45.732426,10.939608,93
SHAPE02384,45.732388,10.939636,94
SHAPE02384,45.732365,10.939664,95
SHAPE02384,45.732334,10.939721,96
SHAPE02384,45.73228,10.939835,97
SHAPE02384,45.732254,10.939885,98
SHAPE02384,45.73222,10.939928,99
SHAPE02384,45.732174,10.93997,100
SHAPE02384,45.73209,10.940001,101
SHAPE02384,45.732006,10.940022,102
SHAPE02384,45.731937,10.940029,103
SHAPE02384,45.731846,10.940025,104
SHAPE02384,45.731777,10.940015,105
SHAPE02384,45.73171,10.939998,106
SHAPE02384,45.73104,10.939711,107
SHAPE02384,45.73097,10.939678,108
SHAPE02384,45.73061,10.93952,109
SHAPE02384,45.73039,10.939422,110
SHAPE02384,45.73039,10.939422,111
SHAPE02384,45.730026,10.93926,112
SHAPE02384,45.729786,10.93911,113
SHAPE02384,45.729626,10.938968,114
SHAPE02384,45.729473,10.938814,115
SHAPE02384,45.72936,10.938656,116
SHAPE02384,45.729275,10.938537,117
SHAPE02384,45.729137,10.938274,118
SHAPE02384,45.728783,10.937597,119
SHAPE02384,45.72828,10.936685,120
SHAPE02384,45.728233,10.936537,121
SHAPE02384,45.728046,10.935962,122
SHAPE02384,45.727997,10.935836,123
SHAPE02384,45.727943,10.935734,124
SHAPE02384,45.727795,10.935541,125
SHAPE02384,45.727108,10.934794,126
SHAPE02384,45.72664,10.934358,127
SHAPE02384,45.7264,10.9341,128
SHAPE02384,45.726044,10.933558,129
SHAPE02384,45.72593,10.933364,130
SHAPE02384,45.725735,10.933042,131
SHAPE02384,45.725636,10.932877,132
SHAPE02384,45.725407,10.93235,133
SHAPE02384,45.725315,10.932152,134
SHAPE02384,45.725185,10.931953,135
SHAPE02384,45.725018,10.931748,136
SHAPE02384,45.7247,10.931456,137
SHAPE02384,45.72442,10.931235,138
SHAPE02384,45.72284,10.930065,139
SHAPE02384,45.72284,10.930065,140
SHAPE02384,45.721783,10.929276,141
SHAPE02384,45.721703,10.929248,142
SHAPE02384,45.721447,10.929234,143
SHAPE02384,45.721104,10.929178,144
SHAPE02384,45.720745,10.929067,145
SHAPE02384,45.720356,10.928871,146
SHAPE02384,45.720116,10.928778,147
SHAPE02384,45.719875,10.928697,148
SHAPE02384,45.719498,10.928605,149
SHAPE02384,45.719296,10.92857,150
SHAPE02384,45.719097,10.92856,151
SHAPE02384,45.718636,10.928558,152
SHAPE02384,45.718166,10.928529,153
SHAPE02384,45.717937,10.928487,154
SHAPE02384,45.71771,10.928427,155
SHAPE02384,45.71628,10.927838,156
SHAPE02384,45.716114,10.92778,157
SHAPE02384,45.715946,10.927741,158
SHAPE02384,45.715706,10.927705,159
SHAPE02384,45.715267,10.92769,160
SHAPE02384,45.714867,10.927691,161
SHAPE02384,45.714558,10.927662,162
SHAPE02384,45.714478,10.927654,163
SHAPE02384,45.714127,10.927595,164
SHAPE02384,45.713917,10.927507,165
SHAPE02384,45.713173,10.92713,166
SHAPE02384,45.71215,10.92683,167
SHAPE02384,45.71191,10.926737,168
SHAPE02384,45.71191,10.926737,169
SHAPE02384,45.7112,10.92646,170
SHAPE02384,45.710506,10.926059,171
SHAPE02384,45.70969,10.925442,172
SHAPE02384,45.70888,10.924958,173
SHAPE02384,45.708805,10.924918,174
SHAPE02384,45.70697,10.923936,175
SHAPE02384,45.70601,10.92313,176
SHAPE02384,45.70564,10.922789,177
SHAPE02384,45.7053,10.922439,178
SHAPE02384,45.70508,10.92218,179
SHAPE02384,45.704723,10.921778,180
SHAPE02384,45.70473,10.921751,181
SHAPE02384,45.70473,10.921751,182
SHAPE02384,45.704723,10.921778,183
SHAPE02384,45.704445,10.921508,184
SHAPE02384,45.703823,10.921071,185
SHAPE02384,45.70298,10.920345,186
SHAPE02384,45.702507,10.920028,187
SHAPE02384,45.701256,10.919182,188
SHAPE02384,45.70061,10.918674,189
SHAPE02384,45.70061,10.918674,190
SHAPE02384,45.70055,10.918627,191
SHAPE02384,45.700356,10.91903,192
SHAPE02384,45.700123,10.919386,193
SHAPE02384,45.69972,10.919948,194
SHAPE02384,45.699505,10.920329,195
SHAPE02384,45.69934,10.92077,196
SHAPE02384,45.699142,10.921305,197
SHAPE02384,45.698547,10.922771,198
SHAPE02384,45.698498,10.922878,199
SHAPE02384,45.698067,10.923862,200
SHAPE02384,45.697987,10.924026,201
SHAPE02384,45.697685,10.924668,202
SHAPE02384,45.69738,10.925308,203
SHAPE02384,45.697365,10.925344,204
SHAPE02384,45.697216,10.925657,205
SHAPE02384,45.69706,10.925971,206
SHAPE02384,45.69706,10.925971,207
SHAPE02384,45.697037,10.926018,208
SHAPE02384,45.69701,10.926055,209
SHAPE02384,45.69697,10.926087,210
SHAPE02384,45.696968,10.926219,211
SHAPE02384,45.696938,10.926334,212
SHAPE02384,45.69685,10.926618,213
SHAPE02384,45.696842,10.926734,214
SHAPE02384,45.696884,10.926819,215
SHAPE02384,45.697018,10.926937,216
SHAPE02384,45.6971,10.927103,217
SHAPE02384,45.69722,10.927244,218
SHAPE02384,45.697327,10.927341,219
SHAPE02384,45.697937,10.927695,220
SHAPE02384,45.698433,10.927957,221
SHAPE02384,45.698452,10.927966,222
SHAPE02384,45.698765,10.928152,223
SHAPE02384,45.699154,10.928316,224
SHAPE02384,45.699238,10.928376,225
SHAPE02384,45.69919,10.928445,226
SHAPE02384,45.69908,10.928822,227
SHAPE02384,45.699055,10.928949,228
SHAPE02384,45.69847,10.928606,229
SHAPE02384,45.698334,10.928524,230
SHAPE02384,45.698162,10.928465,231
SHAPE02384,45.698162,10.928465,232
SHAPE02384,45.698334,10.928524,233
SHAPE02384,45.69847,10.928606,234
SHAPE02384,45.699055,10.928949,235
SHAPE02384,45.699062,10.92892,236
SHAPE02384,45.699062,10.92892,237
SHAPE02384,45.699055,10.928949,238
SHAPE02384,45.699516,10.92917,239
SHAPE02384,45.700512,10.929654,240
SHAPE02384,45.70101,10.929859,241
SHAPE02384,45.701317,10.929872,242
SHAPE02384,45.701374,10.929833,243
SHAPE02384,45.701466,10.929876,244
SHAPE02384,45.7045,10.930943,245
SHAPE02384,45.704655,10.931006,246
SHAPE02384,45.704655,10.931006,247
SHAPE02384,45.70491,10.931109,248
SHAPE02384,45.705437,10.931306,249
SHAPE02384,45.705833,10.931555,250
SHAPE02384,45.706276,10.931997,251
SHAPE02384,45.70767,10.933624,252
SHAPE02384,45.708748,10.934801,253
SHAPE02384,45.708973,10.935017,254
SHAPE02384,45.70943,10.93531,255
SHAPE02384,45.70989,10.935548,256
SHAPE02384,45.710613,10.935923,257
SHAPE02384,45.71064,10.935937,258
SHAPE02384,45.711914,10.936642,259
SHAPE02384,45.71227,10.936836,260
SHAPE02384,45.71232,10.936873,261
SHAPE02384,45.71232,10.936873,262
SHAPE02384,45.712776,10.93722,263
SHAPE02384,45.712883,10.937306,264
SHAPE02384,45.713257,10.937597,265
SHAPE02384,45.713947,10.938021,266
SHAPE02384,45.714813,10.938415,267
SHAPE02384,45.715015,10.93849,268
SHAPE02384,45.715687,10.938742,269
SHAPE02384,45.716557,10.939306,270
SHAPE02384,45.717022,10.93953,271
SHAPE02384,45.717304,10.939657,272
SHAPE02384,45.718323,10.940124,273
SHAPE02384,45.719337,10.940311,274
SHAPE02384,45.7195,10.940342,275
SHAPE02384,45.71952,10.940346,276
SHAPE02384,45.71952,10.940346,277
SHAPE02384,45.71971,10.940381,278
SHAPE02384,45.720547,10.940619,279
SHAPE02384,45.721016,10.940753,280
SHAPE02384,45.721344,10.940892,281
SHAPE02384,45.721626,10.941073,282
SHAPE02384,45.72201,10.94134,283
SHAPE02384,45.722744,10.941901,284
SHAPE02384,45.723545,10.942812,285
SHAPE02384,45.72389,10.943136,286
SHAPE02384,45.72414,10.943316,287
SHAPE02384,45.72456,10.943552,288
SHAPE02384,45.724823,10.943703,289
SHAPE02384,45.724937,10.94381,290
SHAPE02384,45.72504,10.943911,291
SHAPE02384,45.72538,10.94432,292
SHAPE02384,45.72542,10.944383,293
SHAPE02384,45.72545,10.944423,294
SHAPE02384,45.72551,10.944511,295
SHAPE02384,45.725655,10.944774,296
SHAPE02384,45.726086,10.945685,297
SHAPE02384,45.726185,10.945899,298
SHAPE02384,45.72641,10.946228,299
SHAPE02384,45.72676,10.946604,300
SHAPE02384,45.72804,10.947829,301
SHAPE02384,45.72838,10.948192,302
SHAPE02384,45.72893,10.948958,303
SHAPE02384,45.729996,10.950433,304
SHAPE02384,45.73008,10.950549,305
SHAPE02384,45.73008,10.950549,306
SHAPE02384,45.730183,10.950689,307
SHAPE02384,45.73021,10.950729,308
SHAPE02384,45.731026,10.951857,309
SHAPE02384,45.73125,10.952234,310
SHAPE02384,45.731403,10.952603,311
SHAPE02384,45.731678,10.953529,312
SHAPE02384,45.731834,10.953961,313
SHAPE02384,45.73203,10.954378,314
SHAPE02384,45.732147,10.954472,315
SHAPE02384,45.732456,10.955141,316
SHAPE02384,45.73294,10.955739,317
SHAPE02384,45.733234,10.956097,318
SHAPE02384,45.733524,10.956627,319
SHAPE02384,45.733624,10.956819,320
SHAPE02384,45.73369,10.956818,321
SHAPE02384,45.73387,10.956847,322
SHAPE02384,45.73416,10.957232,323
SHAPE02384,45.734215,10.957265,324
SHAPE02384,45.734203,10.957298,325
SHAPE02384,45.734207,10.957335,326
SHAPE02384,45.73422,10.957366,327
SHAPE02384,45.73424,10.957386,328
SHAPE02384,45.734257,10.957392,329
SHAPE02384,45.734272,10.95739,330
SHAPE02384,45.734287,10.957382,331
SHAPE02384,45.7343,10.957369,332
SHAPE02384,45.734318,10.957325,333
SHAPE02384,45.734318,10.957325,334
SHAPE02384,45.734314,10.957275,335
SHAPE02384,45.734287,10.957239,336
SHAPE02384,45.734253,10.95723,337
SHAPE02384,45.73423,10.95724,338
SHAPE02384,45.734215,10.957265,339
SHAPE02384,45.734203,10.957298,340
SHAPE02384,45.734207,10.957335,341
SHAPE02384,45.73422,10.957366,342
SHAPE02384,45.73424,10.957386,343
SHAPE02384,45.734257,10.957392,344
SHAPE02384,45.734272,10.95739,345
SHAPE02384,45.734287,10.957382,346
SHAPE02384,45.7343,10.957369,347
SHAPE02384,45.73435,10.957419,348
SHAPE02384,45.73468,10.957994,349
SHAPE02384,45.735096,10.959203,350
SHAPE02384,45.735096,10.959203,351
SHAPE02384,45.735134,10.959313,352
SHAPE02384,45.735245,10.959633,353
SHAPE02384,45.736053,10.962449,354
SHAPE02384,45.73607,10.962654,355
SHAPE02384,45.736446,10.963873,356
SHAPE02384,45.736805,10.965487,357
SHAPE02384,45.737232,10.969456,358
SHAPE02384,45.73735,10.970029,359
SHAPE02384,45.7376,10.970563,360
SHAPE02384,45.738476,10.972,361
SHAPE02384,45.739353,10.973726,362
SHAPE02384,45.739586,10.974651,363
SHAPE02384,45.74004,10.975529,364
SHAPE02384,45.740395,10.976281,365
SHAPE02384,45.74064,10.976851,366
SHAPE02384,45.740826,10.977283,367
SHAPE02384,45.740826,10.977283,368
SHAPE02384,45.740997,10.977677,369
SHAPE02384,45.741093,10.977903,370
SHAPE02384,45.74133,10.978378,371
SHAPE02384,45.74239,10.98,372
SHAPE02384,45.74272,10.980519,373
SHAPE02384,45.7428,10.980692,374
SHAPE02384,45.7428,10.980692,375
SHAPE02384,45.74299,10.981104,376
SHAPE02384,45.743347,10.982068,377
SHAPE02384,45.743748,10.983377,378
SHAPE02384,45.744118,10.985014,379
SHAPE02384,45.744503,10.985674,380
SHAPE02384,45.74528,10.986876,381
SHAPE02384,45.74651,10.988189,382
SHAPE02384,45.746677,10.988354,383
SHAPE02384,45.746784,10.988511,384
SHAPE02384,45.74686,10.988688,385
SHAPE02384,45.746937,10.988868,386
SHAPE02384,45.74706,10.989261,387
SHAPE02384,45.74717,10.989569,388
SHAPE02384,45.74741,10.990051,389
SHAPE02384,45.74761,10.990352,390
SHAPE02384,45.747784,10.990583,391
SHAPE02384,45.747986,10.990726,392
SHAPE02384,45.748337,10.99088,393
SHAPE02384,45.74842,10.990945,394
SHAPE02384,45.748577,10.991132,395
SHAPE02384,45.748875,10.991622,396
SHAPE02384,45.749004,10.99192,397
SHAPE02384,45.74924,10.992573,398
SHAPE02384,45.74943,10.992907,399
SHAPE02384,45.749657,10.993253,400
SHAPE02384,45.74997,10.993731,401
SHAPE02384,45.750225,10.994042,402
SHAPE02384,45.75259,10.996162,403
SHAPE02384,45.752804,10.996352,404
SHAPE02384,45.753006,10.99653,405
SHAPE02384,45.753384,10.996853,406
SHAPE02384,45.753517,10.99695,407
SHAPE02384,45.75369,10.997049,408
SHAPE02384,45.754166,10.997386,409
SHAPE02384,45.754166,10.997386,410
SHAPE02384,45.75449,10.997613,411
SHAPE02384,45.756397,10.998874,412
SHAPE02384,45.757526,10.996506,413
SHAPE02384,45.75762,10.996305,414
SHAPE02384,45.75772,10.996119,415
SHAPE02384,45.75779,10.996025,416
SHAPE02384,45.757866,10.995955,417
SHAPE02384,45.75798,10.99593,418
SHAPE02384,45.758076,10.995968,419
SHAPE02384,45.75817,10.996035,420
SHAPE02384,45.75878,10.996486,421
SHAPE02384,45.758892,10.996408,422
SHAPE02384,45.759045,10.996529,423
SHAPE02384,45.759045,10.996529,424
SHAPE02384,45.758892,10.996408,425
SHAPE02384,45.75878,10.996486,426
SHAPE02384,45.75817,10.996035,427
SHAPE02384,45.758076,10.995968,428
SHAPE02384,45.75798,10.99593,429
SHAPE02384,45.757866,10.995955,430
SHAPE02384,45.75779,10.996025,431
SHAPE02384,45.75772,10.996119,432
SHAPE02384,45.75762,10.996305,433
SHAPE02384,45.757526,10.996506,434
SHAPE02384,45.756397,10.998874,435
SHAPE02384,45.756596,10.999019,436
SHAPE02384,45.756596,10.999019,437
SHAPE02384,45.756783,10.999158,438
SHAPE02384,45.757076,10.999373,439
SHAPE02384,45.7575,10.999882,440
SHAPE02384,45.757763,11.000238,441
SHAPE02384,45.75778,11.00026,442
SHAPE02384,45.75808,11.000598,443
SHAPE02384,45.75812,11.000644,444
SHAPE02384,45.758327,11.000869,445
SHAPE02384,45.758327,11.000869,446
SHAPE02384,45.75868,11.001249,447
SHAPE02384,45.759113,11.001735,448
SHAPE02384,45.75929,11.001929,449
SHAPE02384,45.75956,11.002218,450
SHAPE02384,45.76005,11.002682,451
SHAPE02384,45.762066,11.00465,452
SHAPE02384,45.762066,11.00465,453
SHAPE02384,45.762356,11.004931,454
SHAPE02384,45.762474,11.00508,455
SHAPE02384,45.76247,11.005135,456
SHAPE02384,45.76249,11.005233,457
SHAPE02384,45.76252,11.005291,458
SHAPE02384,45.762566,11.005328,459
SHAPE02384,45.76261,11.005342,460
SHAPE02384,45.762676,11.005325,461
SHAPE02384,45.7628,11.005388,462
SHAPE02384,45.763996,11.006557,463
SHAPE02384,45.764614,11.006986,464
SHAPE02384,45.765045,11.007166,465
SHAPE02384,45.766724,11.007535,466
SHAPE02384,45.76732,11.007844,467
SHAPE02384,45.76849,11.009068,468
SHAPE02384,45.76916,11.00973,469
SHAPE02384,45.76985,11.010333,470
SHAPE02384,45.76992,11.01039,471
SHAPE02384,45.76992,11.01039,472
SHAPE02384,45.769947,11.01041,473
SHAPE02384,45.77117,11.011341,474
SHAPE02384,45.771786,11.01181,475
SHAPE02384,45.772076,11.012013,476
SHAPE02384,45.77242,11.012206,477
SHAPE02384,45.772713,11.012346,478
SHAPE02384,45.773018,11.012464,479
SHAPE02384,45.77353,11.012671,480
SHAPE02384,45.77353,11.012671,481
SHAPE02384,45.773613,11.012705,482
SHAPE02384,45.77794,11.014441,483
SHAPE02384,45.77797,11.014453,484
SHAPE02384,45.77797,11.014453,485
SHAPE02384,45.778187,11.01454,486
SHAPE02384,45.7786,11.01474,487
SHAPE02384,45.77962,11.015229,488
SHAPE02384,45.780647,11.015727,489
SHAPE02384,45.78096,11.015876,490
SHAPE02384,45.781055,11.015921,491
SHAPE02384,45.781055,11.015921,492
SHAPE02384,45.78126,11.016019,493
SHAPE02384,45.782257,11.016497,494
SHAPE02384,45.782597,11.01671,495
SHAPE02384,45.7833,11.017199,496
SHAPE02384,45.783806,11.017648,497
SHAPE02384,45.784256,11.018066,498
SHAPE02384,45.784515,11.018263,499
SHAPE02384,45.78469,11.018368,500
SHAPE02384,45.784866,11.018461,501
SHAPE02384,45.785046,11.018559,502
SHAPE02384,45.785046,11.018559,503
SHAPE02384,45.7851,11.018589,504
SHAPE02384,45.785343,11.018722,505
SHAPE02384,45.785465,11.018805,506
SHAPE02384,45.785645,11.018942,507
SHAPE02384,45.78578,11.019068,508
SHAPE02384,45.786335,11.019628,509
SHAPE02384,45.78697,11.020267,510
SHAPE02384,45.787235,11.020541,511
SHAPE02384,45.787502,11.02081,512
SHAPE02384,45.787643,11.020944,513
SHAPE02384,45.787785,11.021063,514
SHAPE02384,45.787952,11.021177,515
SHAPE02384,45.78811,11.02125,516
SHAPE02384,45.788258,11.021306,517
SHAPE02384,45.788418,11.021337,518
SHAPE02384,45.78857,11.02135,519
SHAPE02384,45.788742,11.021344,520
SHAPE02384,45.788982,11.021301,521
SHAPE02384,45.789276,11.021236,522
SHAPE02384,45.789776,11.021128,523
SHAPE02384,45.790016,11.021075,524
SHAPE02384,45.790268,11.021023,525
SHAPE02384,45.79047,11.021016,526
SHAPE02384,45.790703,11.021032,527
SHAPE02384,45.79094,11.021064,528
SHAPE02384,45.791412,11.021172,529
SHAPE02384,45.791645,11.021225,530
SHAPE02384,45.791756,11.021249,531
SHAPE02384,45.791992,11.021306,532
SHAPE02384,45.792095,11.021463,533
SHAPE02384,45.792507,11.021863,534
SHAPE02384,45.79361,11.022822,535
SHAPE02384,45.79361,11.022822,536
SHAPE02384,45.793827,11.023012,537
SHAPE02384,45.794514,11.02363,538
SHAPE02384,45.794754,11.023887,539
SHAPE02384,45.7952,11.024533,540
SHAPE02384,45.795303,11.02465,541
SHAPE02384,45.795425,11.024742,542
SHAPE02384,45.795757,11.02483,543
SHAPE02384,45.796234,11.024911,544
SHAPE02384,45.7965,11.024952,545
SHAPE02384,45.79661,11.024971,546
SHAPE02384,45.797043,11.02499,547
SHAPE02384,45.797043,11.02499,548
SHAPE02384,45.7971,11.024993,549
SHAPE02384,45.797287,11.025002,550
SHAPE02384,45.797733,11.024942,551
SHAPE02384,45.798084,11.024864,552
SHAPE02384,45.79826,11.024763,553
SHAPE02384,45.79861,11.024608,554
SHAPE02384,45.798756,11.024483,555
SHAPE02384,45.79894,11.024277,556
SHAPE02384,45.799026,11.0242,557
SHAPE02384,45.7993,11.024021,558
SHAPE02384,45.79956,11.023835,559
SHAPE02384,45.799892,11.023615,560
SHAPE02384,45.799892,11.023615,561
SHAPE02384,45.800076,11.023494,562
SHAPE02384,45.800278,11.023382,563
SHAPE02384,45.800426,11.023372,564
SHAPE02384,45.800602,11.023376,565
SHAPE02384,45.800808,11.023437,566
SHAPE02384,45.801285,11.02363,567
SHAPE02384,45.801464,11.023725,568
SHAPE02384,45.801804,11.02387,569
SHAPE02384,45.80199,11.023938,570
SHAPE02384,45.80215,11.023952,571
SHAPE02384,45.80235,11.023914,572
SHAPE02384,45.802494,11.023852,573
SHAPE02384,45.80294,11.023471,574
SHAPE02384,45.802982,11.023441,575
SHAPE02384,45.803505,11.022997,576
SHAPE02384,45.803684,11.022673,577
SHAPE02384,45.803814,11.022351,578
SHAPE02384,45.803955,11.021909,579
SHAPE02384,45.804333,11.020376,580
SHAPE02384,45.80462,11.019519,581
SHAPE02384,45.804703,11.01926,582
SHAPE02384,45.80478,11.019082,583
SHAPE02384,45.80522,11.018537,584
SHAPE02384,45.80539,11.018316,585
SHAPE02384,45.80551,11.018167,586
SHAPE02384,45.80571,11.018103,587
SHAPE02384,45.805893,11.018003,588
SHAPE02384,45.806053,11.017888,589
SHAPE02384,45.80638,11.017627,590
SHAPE02384,45.806595,11.017437,591
SHAPE02384,45.806633,11.017403,592
SHAPE02384,45.806633,11.017403,593
SHAPE02384,45.80751,11.016626,594
SHAPE02384,45.808292,11.015878,595
SHAPE02384,45.80864,11.015547,596
SHAPE02384,45.808754,11.015441,597
SHAPE02384,45.809284,11.014942,598
SHAPE02384,45.809307,11.01492,599
SHAPE02384,45.809517,11.014717,600
SHAPE02384,45.809517,11.014717,601
SHAPE02384,45.809654,11.014583,602
SHAPE02384,45.81001,11.014272,603
SHAPE02384,45.810406,11.013999,604
SHAPE02384,45.81052,11.013939,605
SHAPE02384,45.81054,11.013928,606
SHAPE02384,45.811142,11.013638,607
SHAPE02384,45.811802,11.013339,608
SHAPE02384,45.81434,11.012462,609
SHAPE02384,45.81634,11.011869,610
SHAPE02384,45.818398,11.011175,611
SHAPE02384,45.818535,11.011146,612
SHAPE02384,45.820007,11.010852,613
SHAPE02384,45.820644,11.01075,614
SHAPE02384,45.82283,11.01058,615
SHAPE02384,45.823086,11.010593,616
SHAPE02384,45.82393,11.010699,617
SHAPE02384,45.82503,11.01086,618
SHAPE02384,45.825714,11.010944,619
SHAPE02384,45.82575,11.010949,620
SHAPE02384,45.82575,11.010949,621
SHAPE02384,45.827633,11.011206,622
SHAPE02384,45.829357,11.011424,623
SHAPE02384,45.82967,11.01145,624
SHAPE02384,45.830025,11.011374,625
SHAPE02384,45.830353,11.011247,626
SHAPE02384,45.831406,11.010694,627
SHAPE02384,45.831657,11.010564,628
SHAPE02384,45.831757,11.010521,629
SHAPE02384,45.831974,11.010455,630
SHAPE02384,45.832302,11.010404,631
SHAPE02384,45.832867,11.010371,632
SHAPE02384,45.833992,11.010328,633
SHAPE02384,45.83531,11.010555,634
SHAPE02384,45.835335,11.010559,635
SHAPE02384,45.836018,11.010694,636
SHAPE02384,45.836185,11.010721,637
SHAPE02384,45.836315,11.010799,638
SHAPE02384,45.836582,11.011005,639
SHAPE02384,45.83664,11.011027,640
SHAPE02384,45.836704,11.011054,641
SHAPE02384,45.836853,11.011085,642
SHAPE02384,45.836956,11.011074,643
SHAPE02384,45.83704,11.011046,644
SHAPE02384,45.837135,11.011001,645
SHAPE02384,45.837208,11.010941,646
SHAPE02384,45.837288,11.010875,647
SHAPE02384,45.83751,11.010687,648
SHAPE02384,45.837536,11.010613,649
SHAPE02384,45.837532,11.010575,650
SHAPE02384,45.837513,11.010545,651
SHAPE02384,45.83745,11.010509,652
SHAPE02384,45.837376,11.01052,653
SHAPE02384,45.837376,11.01052,654
SHAPE02384,45.83689,11.010594,655
SHAPE02384,45.83654,11.010666,656
SHAPE02384,45.836308,11.010734,657
SHAPE02384,45.836185,11.010721,658
SHAPE02384,45.836315,11.010799,659
SHAPE02384,45.836582,11.011005,660
SHAPE02384,45.83664,11.011027,661
SHAPE02384,45.836704,11.011054,662
SHAPE02384,45.836853,11.011085,663
SHAPE02384,45.836956,11.011074,664
SHAPE02384,45.83704,11.011046,665
SHAPE02384,45.837135,11.011001,666
SHAPE02384,45.837208,11.010941,667
SHAPE02384,45.837288,11.010875,668
SHAPE02384,45.83751,11.010687,669
SHAPE02384,45.83759,11.010623,670
SHAPE02384,45.837822,11.010427,671
SHAPE02384,45.838398,11.010221,672
SHAPE02384,45.838673,11.010122,673
SHAPE02384,45.8387,11.010115,674
SHAPE02384,45.83899,11.010043,675
SHAPE02384,45.839348,11.009915,676
SHAPE02384,45.8397,11.009744,677
SHAPE02384,45.84005,11.009581,678
SHAPE02384,45.84038,11.009398,679
SHAPE02384,45.84072,11.009197,680
SHAPE02384,45.840862,11.009059,681
SHAPE02384,45.841156,11.008731,682
SHAPE02384,45.84123,11.008613,683
SHAPE02384,45.841293,11.008515,684
SHAPE02384,45.841415,11.008344,685
SHAPE02384,45.841415,11.008344,686
SHAPE02384,45.841595,11.008085,687
SHAPE02384,45.841698,11.00799,688
SHAPE02384,45.841778,11.007937,689
SHAPE02384,45.84191,11.00785,690
SHAPE02384,45.84199,11.007808,691
SHAPE02384,45.842094,11.007748,692
SHAPE02384,45.84217,11.00772,693
SHAPE02384,45.842197,11.00771,694
SHAPE02384,45.842274,11.007697,695
SHAPE02384,45.842453,11.007672,696
SHAPE02384,45.84254,11.007667,697
SHAPE02384,45.842594,11.007668,698
SHAPE02384,45.842705,11.007686,699
SHAPE02384,45.84284,11.007711,700
SHAPE02384,45.842873,11.007718,701
SHAPE02384,45.842964,11.00776,702
SHAPE02384,45.84298,11.007769,703
SHAPE02384,45.8431,11.007841,704
SHAPE02384,45.8432,11.007936,705
SHAPE02384,45.84325,11.007987,706
SHAPE02384,45.843334,11.00808,707
SHAPE02384,45.84345,11.0082,708
SHAPE02384,45.843628,11.00841,709
SHAPE02384,45.843674,11.008501,710
SHAPE02384,45.843674,11.008501,711
SHAPE02384,45.843628,11.00841,712
SHAPE02384,45.843822,11.008572,713
SHAPE02384,45.845154,11.009697,714
SHAPE02384,45.84633,11.010604,715
SHAPE02384,45.846474,11.010719,716
SHAPE02384,45.847168,11.011268,717
SHAPE02384,45.84732,11.011384,718
SHAPE02384,45.84738,11.011431,719
SHAPE02384,45.84738,11.011431,720
SHAPE02384,45.847824,11.01177,721
SHAPE02384,45.848316,11.012151,722
SHAPE02384,45.84849,11.012216,723
SHAPE02384,45.848656,11.012276,724
SHAPE02384,45.84886,11.012358,725
SHAPE02384,45.849236,11.012561,726
SHAPE02384,45.849617,11.012769,727
SHAPE02384,45.849747,11.012836,728
SHAPE02384,45.84985,11.012865,729
SHAPE02384,45.849957,11.012848,730
SHAPE02384,45.850056,11.012839,731
SHAPE02384,45.850174,11.012821,732
SHAPE02384,45.8503,11.012819,733
SHAPE02384,45.85037,11.012857,734
SHAPE02384,45.85043,11.01292,735
SHAPE02384,45.850475,11.012985,736
SHAPE02384,45.85045,11.013083,737
SHAPE02384,45.850452,11.013183,738
SHAPE02384,45.85049,11.013271,739
SHAPE02384,45.85054,11.01332,740
SHAPE02384,45.850594,11.013339,741
SHAPE02384,45.850643,11.013336,742
SHAPE02384,45.85069,11.013297,743
SHAPE02384,45.85073,11.013237,744
SHAPE02384,45.850895,11.013141,745
SHAPE02384,45.8511,11.013097,746
SHAPE02384,45.85143,11.013101,747
SHAPE02384,45.851707,11.0131,748
SHAPE02384,45.85195,11.013109,749
SHAPE02384,45.852077,11.013153,750
SHAPE02384,45.85231,11.013267,751
SHAPE02384,45.852417,11.013347,752
SHAPE02384,45.852543,11.013451,753
SHAPE02384,45.852688,11.013598,754
SHAPE02384,45.852806,11.013752,755
SHAPE02384,45.8532,11.01428,756
SHAPE02384,45.85359,11.014882,757
SHAPE02384,45.853676,11.015034,758
SHAPE02384,45.853886,11.0154,759
SHAPE02384,45.853893,11.015416,760
SHAPE02384,45.853893,11.015416,761
SHAPE02384,45.85398,11.015595,762
SHAPE02384,45.854065,11.015784,763
SHAPE02384,45.854378,11.016639,764
SHAPE02384,45.854538,11.017095,765
SHAPE02384,45.854702,11.017548,766
SHAPE02384,45.85476,11.017722,767
SHAPE02384,45.85487,11.017994,768
SHAPE02384,45.854977,11.01823,769
SHAPE02384,45.855103,11.018472,770
SHAPE02384,45.855206,11.018641,771
SHAPE02384,45.85533,11.018833,772
SHAPE02384,45.85542,11.018956,773
SHAPE02384,45.855522,11.019085,774
SHAPE02384,45.855747,11.01932,775
SHAPE02384,45.85592,11.019468,776
SHAPE02384,45.856728,11.01998,777
SHAPE02384,45.857334,11.020374,778
SHAPE02384,45.857685,11.020708,779
SHAPE02384,45.85781,11.020854,780
SHAPE02384,45.857956,11.021048,781
SHAPE02384,45.8581,11.02126,782
SHAPE02384,45.858276,11.021549,783
SHAPE02384,45.858727,11.022362,784
SHAPE02384,45.858875,11.022635,785
SHAPE02384,45.858932,11.022752,786
SHAPE02384,45.859238,11.023349,787
SHAPE02384,45.85934,11.023564,788
SHAPE02384,45.859394,11.023675,789
SHAPE02384,45.859646,11.024152,790
SHAPE02384,45.859863,11.024572,791
SHAPE02384,45.860004,11.024822,792
SHAPE02384,45.860336,11.025304,793
SHAPE02384,45.86057,11.025596,794
SHAPE02384,45.86062,11.025645,795
SHAPE02384,45.86067,11.025701,796
SHAPE02384,45.8609,11.025952,797
SHAPE02384,45.861115,11.026144,798
SHAPE02384,45.8616,11.026511,799
SHAPE02384,45.86203,11.026802,800
SHAPE02384,45.862583,11.027152,801
SHAPE02384,45.862988,11.027503,802
SHAPE02384,45.86308,11.027599,803
SHAPE02384,45.86312,11.027637,804
SHAPE02384,45.86313,11.027719,805
SHAPE02384,45.863155,11.027792,806
SHAPE02384,45.8632,11.027848,807
SHAPE02384,45.863255,11.02788,808
SHAPE02384,45.86331,11.027884,809
SHAPE02384,45.86337,11.027861,810
SHAPE02384,45.86364,11.028165,811
SHAPE02384,45.864155,11.028942,812
SHAPE02384,45.864155,11.028942,813
SHAPE02384,45.864277,11.02913,814
SHAPE02384,45.864307,11.029182,815
SHAPE02384,45.864735,11.029818,816
SHAPE02384,45.864933,11.030038,817
SHAPE02384,45.865074,11.030133,818
SHAPE02384,45.865135,11.030168,819
SHAPE02384,45.865192,11.030194,820
SHAPE02384,45.865448,11.030266,821
SHAPE02384,45.86582,11.030341,822
SHAPE02384,45.866375,11.030458,823
SHAPE02384,45.866623,11.030581,824
SHAPE02384,45.866657,11.030425,825
SHAPE02384,45.866844,11.029516,826
SHAPE02384,45.866394,11.029469,827
SHAPE02384,45.866375,11.029542,828
SHAPE02384,45.866314,11.029719,829
SHAPE02384,45.86626,11.029789,830
SHAPE02384,45.86626,11.029789,831
SHAPE02384,45.866314,11.029719,832
SHAPE02384,45.866375,11.029542,833
SHAPE02384,45.866394,11.029469,834
SHAPE02384,45.866844,11.029516,835
SHAPE02384,45.866863,11.029427,836
SHAPE02384,45.866886,11.029316,837
SHAPE02384,45.86699,11.028659,838
SHAPE02384,45.867832,11.028808,839
SHAPE02384,45.868267,11.028939,840
SHAPE02384,45.868816,11.029214,841
SHAPE02384,45.869263,11.029469,842
SHAPE02384,45.87,11.029879,843
SHAPE02384,45.86994,11.030059,844
SHAPE02384,45.869926,11.030358,845
SHAPE02384,45.869907,11.031068,846
SHAPE02384,45.870106,11.031076,847
SHAPE02384,45.870106,11.031076,848
SHAPE02384,45.8703,11.031085,849
SHAPE02384,45.870846,11.0311,850
SHAPE02384,45.8712,11.031125,851
SHAPE02384,45.87145,11.031161,852
SHAPE02384,45.872658,11.031353,853
SHAPE02384,45.872795,11.031383,854
SHAPE02384,45.87283,11.031411,855
SHAPE02384,45.872868,11.031425,856
SHAPE02384,45.872906,11.031424,857
SHAPE02384,45.87294,11.031406,858
SHAPE02384,45.873005,11.031434,859
SHAPE02384,45.87321,11.03144,860
SHAPE02384,45.87383,11.031557,861
SHAPE02384,45.874523,11.03167,862
SHAPE02384,45.875328,11.031816,863
SHAPE02384,45.875793,11.0319,864
SHAPE02384,45.875862,11.031912,865
SHAPE02384,45.87592,11.031922,866
SHAPE02384,45.87617,11.03196,867
SHAPE02384,45.87617,11.03196,868
SHAPE02384,45.87649,11.032007,869
SHAPE02384,45.876617,11.032024,870
SHAPE02384,45.87685,11.032142,871
SHAPE02384,45.87692,11.032171,872
SHAPE02384,45.876938,11.032214,873
SHAPE02384,45.87696,11.032247,874
SHAPE02384,45.87699,11.032267,875
SHAPE02384,45.877026,11.032272,876
SHAPE02384,45.87722,11.032428,877
SHAPE02384,45.877453,11.032681,878
SHAPE02384,45.877754,11.033023,879
SHAPE02384,45.87778,11.033051,880
SHAPE02384,45.87784,11.033154,881
SHAPE02384,45.877926,11.033197,882
SHAPE02384,45.87863,11.033998,883
SHAPE02384,45.87899,11.034382,884
SHAPE02384,45.879025,11.03442,885
SHAPE02384,45.879402,11.034791,886
SHAPE02384,45.879604,11.034999,887
SHAPE02384,45.88015,11.035599,888
SHAPE02384,45.880596,11.036201,889
SHAPE02384,45.88071,11.036379,890
SHAPE02384,45.880787,11.036495,891
SHAPE02384,45.881012,11.036842,892
SHAPE02384,45.881077,11.036938,893
SHAPE02384,45.88133,11.037303,894
SHAPE02384,45.8815,11.037558,895
SHAPE02384,45.881985,11.038303,896
SHAPE02384,45.881985,11.038303,897
SHAPE02384,45.882126,11.038518,898
SHAPE02384,45.882298,11.038771,899
SHAPE02384,45.88234,11.038833,900
SHAPE02384,45.88233,11.038869,901
SHAPE02384,45.88234,11.038905,902
SHAPE02384,45.88236,11.038933,903
SHAPE02384,45.88238,11.038944,904
SHAPE02384,45.88241,11.038937,905
SHAPE02384,45.88243,11.038905,906
SHAPE02384,45.882435,11.038861,907
SHAPE02384,45.882423,11.03882,908
SHAPE02384,45.882507,11.038768,909
SHAPE02384,45.88297,11.038688,910
SHAPE02384,45.88352,11.038655,911
SHAPE02384,45.883636,11.038642,912
SHAPE02384,45.883694,11.038605,913
SHAPE02384,45.883873,11.038494,914
SHAPE02384,45.88423,11.038257,915
SHAPE02384,45.884274,11.038236,916
SHAPE02384,45.8843,11.03822,917
SHAPE02384,45.88452,11.038074,918
SHAPE02384,45.884563,11.038034,919
SHAPE02384,45.884624,11.037994,920
SHAPE02384,45.88473,11.037926,921
SHAPE02384,45.88497,11.037766,922
SHAPE02384,45.885067,11.037703,923
SHAPE02384,45.885067,11.037703,924
SHAPE02384,45.88532,11.037539,925
SHAPE02384,45.885666,11.037284,926
SHAPE02384,45.885986,11.037107,927
SHAPE02384,45.88627,11.037002,928
SHAPE02384,45.88701,11.036858,929
SHAPE02384,45.887077,11.036849,930
SHAPE02384,45.887074,11.036718,931
SHAPE02384,45.887066,11.036634,932
SHAPE02384,45.88706,11.03642,933
SHAPE02384,45.88705,11.036108,934
SHAPE02384,45.887047,11.035899,935
SHAPE02384,45.887062,11.035684,936
SHAPE02384,45.887074,11.035437,937
SHAPE02384,45.88709,11.035419,938
SHAPE02384,45.887104,11.035399,939
SHAPE02384,45.88712,11.035376,940
SHAPE02384,45.887135,11.035323,941
SHAPE02384,45.887142,11.03529,942
SHAPE02384,45.887142,11.035251,943
SHAPE02384,45.88713,11.035191,944
SHAPE02384,45.887146,11.034952,945
SHAPE02384,45.887154,11.034903,946
SHAPE02384,45.887226,11.034539,947
SHAPE02384,45.887226,11.034539,948
SHAPE02384,45.887154,11.034903,949
SHAPE02384,45.887146,11.034952,950
SHAPE02384,45.887096,11.035118,951
SHAPE02384,45.887062,11.035086,952
SHAPE02384,45.88702,11.035069,953
SHAPE02384,45.886986,11.03507,954
SHAPE02384,45.886932,11.035097,955
SHAPE02384,45.88686,11.035062,956
SHAPE02384,45.886784,11.034983,957
SHAPE02384,45.886772,11.034801,958
SHAPE02384,45.88671,11.034412,959
SHAPE02384,45.886673,11.034125,960
SHAPE02384,45.88666,11.033973,961
SHAPE02384,45.88666,11.03396,962
SHAPE02384,45.88666,11.03391,963
SHAPE02384,45.88666,11.033834,964
SHAPE02384,45.886665,11.033736,965
SHAPE02384,45.886665,11.033647,966
SHAPE02384,45.88668,11.033449,967
SHAPE02384,45.88669,11.033372,968
SHAPE02384,45.886696,11.033302,969
SHAPE02384,45.886715,11.033268,970
SHAPE02384,45.886726,11.033226,971
SHAPE02384,45.886726,11.033181,972
SHAPE02384,45.886784,11.033154,973
SHAPE02384,45.886818,11.033149,974
SHAPE02384,45.886894,11.033157,975
SHAPE02384,45.88738,11.033216,976
SHAPE02384,45.887596,11.033259,977
SHAPE02384,45.887833,11.033342,978
SHAPE02384,45.88808,11.033437,979
SHAPE02384,45.888325,11.033536,980
SHAPE02384,45.88869,11.033694,981
SHAPE02384,45.889263,11.033818,982
SHAPE02384,45.889427,11.033857,983
SHAPE02384,45.889984,11.033973,984
SHAPE02384,45.890423,11.034215,985
SHAPE02384,45.890533,11.034298,986
SHAPE02384,45.890583,11.034336,987
SHAPE02384,45.890636,11.034385,988
SHAPE02384,45.890682,11.034444,989
SHAPE02384,45.8907,11.034469,990
SHAPE02384,45.890724,11.034527,991
SHAPE02384,45.890736,11.034587,992
SHAPE02384,45.890762,11.034714,993
SHAPE02384,45.89077,11.034789,994
SHAPE02384,45.89079,11.034861,995
SHAPE02384,45.89082,11.034921,996
SHAPE02384,45.89086,11.034966,997
SHAPE02384,45.89091,11.034992,998
SHAPE02384,45.89096,11.034999,999
SHAPE02384,45.89101,11.034986,1000
SHAPE02384,45.891056,11.034954,1001
SHAPE02384,45.89109,11.034911,1002
SHAPE02384,45.891117,11.034858,1003
SHAPE02384,45.891136,11.034796,1004
SHAPE02384,45.891144,11.034731,1005
SHAPE02384,45.891132,11.03464,1006
SHAPE02384,45.8911,11.034559,1007
SHAPE02384,45.891052,11.034497,1008
SHAPE02384,45.89103,11.034477,1009
SHAPE02384,45.891,11.034464,1010
SHAPE02384,45.89097,11.034457,1011
SHAPE02384,45.890923,11.03446,1012
SHAPE02384,45.890873,11.03448,1013
SHAPE02384,45.890797,11.034415,1014
SHAPE02384,45.890747,11.034375,1015
SHAPE02384,45.89073,11.034368,1016
SHAPE02384,45.890614,11.034236,1017
SHAPE02384,45.890522,11.03416,1018
SHAPE02384,45.89045,11.034108,1019
SHAPE02384,45.890385,11.034075,1020
SHAPE02384,45.890244,11.034032,1021
SHAPE02384,45.890244,11.034032,1022
SHAPE02384,45.890026,11.033966,1023
SHAPE02384,45.889984,11.033973,1024
SHAPE02384,45.890423,11.034215,1025
SHAPE02384,45.890533,11.034298,1026
SHAPE02384,45.890583,11.034336,1027
SHAPE02384,45.890636,11.034385,1028
SHAPE02384,45.890682,11.034444,1029
SHAPE02384,45.8907,11.034469,1030
SHAPE02384,45.890724,11.034527,1031
SHAPE02384,45.890736,11.034587,1032
SHAPE02384,45.890762,11.034714,1033
SHAPE02384,45.89077,11.034789,1034
SHAPE02384,45.89079,11.034861,1035
SHAPE02384,45.89082,11.034921,1036
SHAPE02384,45.89086,11.034966,1037
SHAPE02384,45.89091,11.035111,1038
SHAPE02384,45.89097,11.035336,1039
SHAPE02384,45.890965,11.035457,1040
SHAPE02384,45.890965,11.035538,1041
SHAPE02384,45.890965,11.036715,1042
SHAPE02384,45.890957,11.03744,1043
SHAPE02384,45.890957,11.037501,1044
SHAPE02384,45.890957,11.03755,1045
SHAPE02384,45.890945,11.038918,1046
SHAPE02384,45.890945,11.039011,1047
SHAPE02384,45.890945,11.039133,1048
SHAPE02384,45.890938,11.039775,1049
SHAPE02384,45.890938,11.039842,1050
SHAPE02384,45.890938,11.039871,1051
SHAPE02384,45.891026,11.03989,1052
SHAPE02384,45.89116,11.039919,1053
SHAPE02385,45.888668,11.153293,1
SHAPE02385,45.889023,11.153103,2
SHAPE02385,45.88937,11.15292,3
SHAPE02385,45.88944,11.152901,4
SHAPE02385,45.889526,11.152904,5
SHAPE02385,45.889664,11.152932,6
SHAPE02385,45.889767,11.153001,7
SHAPE02385,45.88991,11.153175,8
SHAPE02385,45.890244,11.153555,9
SHAPE02385,45.89034,11.153666,10
SHAPE02385,45.890408,11.153743,11
SHAPE02385,45.89045,11.153783,12
SHAPE02385,45.890568,11.15389,13
SHAPE02385,45.8906,11.153914,14
SHAPE02385,45.89073,11.154038,15
SHAPE02385,45.890827,11.154088,16
SHAPE02385,45.890903,11.154112,17
SHAPE02385,45.890903,11.154112,18
SHAPE02385,45.89098,11.154136,19
SHAPE02385,45.891033,11.154144,20
SHAPE02385,45.891106,11.154155,21
SHAPE02385,45.891262,11.154185,22
SHAPE02385,45.891422,11.154318,23
SHAPE02385,45.89151,11.154417,24
SHAPE02385,45.891533,11.154448,25
SHAPE02385,45.891582,11.154528,26
SHAPE02385,45.89159,11.154535,27
SHAPE02385,45.891754,11.15484,28
SHAPE02385,45.891937,11.155039,29
SHAPE02385,45.89218,11.155229,30
SHAPE02385,45.89229,11.155309,31
SHAPE02385,45.892452,11.15538,32
SHAPE02385,45.89277,11.155405,33
SHAPE02385,45.892887,11.155456,34
SHAPE02385,45.89297,11.155516,35
SHAPE02385,45.892975,11.15552,36
SHAPE02385,45.893112,11.155713,37
SHAPE02385,45.893204,11.155925,38
SHAPE02385,45.893406,11.156151,39
SHAPE02385,45.89359,11.156329,40
SHAPE02385,45.893776,11.156466,41
SHAPE02385,45.893932,11.156455,42
SHAPE02385,45.894222,11.15631,43
SHAPE02385,45.894558,11.156191,44
SHAPE02385,45.895054,11.156268,45
SHAPE02385,45.895382,11.156206,46
SHAPE02385,45.89555,11.15611,47
SHAPE02385,45.89601,11.155865,48
SHAPE02385,45.89616,11.15575,49
SHAPE02385,45.896168,11.155743,50
SHAPE02385,45.896168,11.155743,51
SHAPE02385,45.896217,11.155704,52
SHAPE02385,45.89626,11.155678,53
SHAPE02385,45.896404,11.155524,54
SHAPE02385,45.896557,11.15537,55
SHAPE02385,45.896923,11.155252,56
SHAPE02385,45.897186,11.155179,57
SHAPE02385,45.89769,11.154955,58
SHAPE02385,45.898144,11.154452,59
SHAPE02385,45.898293,11.154353,60
SHAPE02385,45.898685,11.154362,61
SHAPE02385,45.899017,11.154331,62
SHAPE02385,45.89933,11.154059,63
SHAPE02385,45.89976,11.153675,64
SHAPE02385,45.900696,11.153585,65
SHAPE02385,45.900837,11.153571,66
SHAPE02385,45.901295,11.153574,67
SHAPE02385,45.901524,11.153731,68
SHAPE02385,45.901833,11.153943,69
SHAPE02385,45.90219,11.154647,70
SHAPE02385,45.90237,11.155419,71
SHAPE02385,45.902412,11.156535,72
SHAPE02385,45.90259,11.158149,73
SHAPE02385,45.902786,11.159522,74
SHAPE02385,45.90295,11.161239,75
SHAPE02385,45.90335,11.162071,76
SHAPE02385,45.903725,11.163848,77
SHAPE02385,45.90404,11.165307,78
SHAPE02385,45.904305,11.166509,79
SHAPE02385,45.90444,11.167727,80
SHAPE02385,45.90444,11.168797,81
SHAPE02385,45.904854,11.170013,82
SHAPE02385,45.905045,11.17094,83
SHAPE02385,45.905136,11.171301,84
SHAPE02385,45.905575,11.172292,85
SHAPE02385,45.905685,11.172596,86
SHAPE02385,45.905857,11.173205,87
SHAPE02385,45.905914,11.173342,88
SHAPE02385,45.906013,11.173585,89
SHAPE02385,45.906013,11.173585,90
SHAPE02385,45.906033,11.173635,91
SHAPE02385,45.906086,11.173821,92
SHAPE02385,45.906124,11.174135,93
SHAPE02385,45.90617,11.174374,94
SHAPE02385,45.906265,11.174663,95
SHAPE02385,45.906372,11.175092,96
SHAPE02385,45.906605,11.175485,97
SHAPE02385,45.90678,11.175777,98
SHAPE02385,45.906837,11.17595,99
SHAPE02385,45.906925,11.176435,100
SHAPE02385,45.90702,11.176874,101
SHAPE02385,45.90711,11.177111,102
SHAPE02385,45.907143,11.177311,103
SHAPE02385,45.90714,11.177433,104
SHAPE02385,45.90707,11.177719,105
SHAPE02385,45.907055,11.177846,106
SHAPE02385,45.90704,11.177974,107
SHAPE02385,45.90705,11.178082,108
SHAPE02385,45.907097,11.17819,109
SHAPE02385,45.90718,11.178278,110
SHAPE02385,45.907295,11.178319,111
SHAPE02385,45.907516,11.17831,112
SHAPE02385,45.9077,11.178316,113
SHAPE02385,45.9078,11.178347,114
SHAPE02385,45.90794,11.178411,115
SHAPE02385,45.90829,11.178644,116
SHAPE02385,45.908382,11.178834,117
SHAPE02385,45.908455,11.179226,118
SHAPE02385,45.90848,11.179358,119
SHAPE02385,45.908546,11.179459,120
SHAPE02385,45.908657,11.179455,121
SHAPE02385,45.90877,11.179409,122
SHAPE02385,45.90901,11.17928,123
SHAPE02385,45.909412,11.179066,124
SHAPE02385,45.909744,11.178855,125
SHAPE02385,45.909863,11.178809,126
SHAPE02385,45.909985,11.178834,127
SHAPE02385,45.910095,11.178908,128
SHAPE02385,45.91019,11.179029,129
SHAPE02385,45.91053,11.179802,130
SHAPE02385,45.910862,11.180327,131
SHAPE02385,45.91112,11.180816,132
SHAPE02385,45.911213,11.180986,133
SHAPE02385,45.911213,11.180986,134
SHAPE02385,45.911263,11.181073,135
SHAPE02385,45.91133,11.181107,136
SHAPE02385,45.911407,11.181083,137
SHAPE02385,45.91148,11.181026,138
SHAPE02385,45.91151,11.180937,139
SHAPE02385,45.911507,11.180798,140
SHAPE02385,45.911472,11.180631,141
SHAPE02385,45.91137,11.180211,142
SHAPE02385,45.91125,11.179812,143
SHAPE02385,45.911148,11.179511,144
SHAPE02385,45.91113,11.179362,145
SHAPE02385,45.911144,11.179216,146
SHAPE02385,45.91119,11.17907,147
SHAPE02385,45.91125,11.178925,148
SHAPE02385,45.911373,11.178808,149
SHAPE02385,45.911427,11.178755,150
SHAPE02385,45.91166,11.178755,151
SHAPE02385,45.91193,11.178888,152
SHAPE02385,45.91207,11.178832,153
SHAPE02385,45.91217,11.178763,154
SHAPE02385,45.912384,11.178493,155
SHAPE02385,45.912548,11.178384,156
SHAPE02385,45.912548,11.178438,157
SHAPE02385,45.91255,11.178493,158
SHAPE02385,45.912567,11.178544,159
SHAPE02385,45.91259,11.178588,160
SHAPE02385,45.912624,11.17863,161
SHAPE02385,45.912666,11.178658,162
SHAPE02385,45.912712,11.178667,163
SHAPE02385,45.912743,11.178664,164
SHAPE02385,45.91277,11.178655,165
SHAPE02385,45.912804,11.178632,166
SHAPE02385,45.91283,11.1786,167
SHAPE02385,45.912853,11.17856,168
SHAPE02385,45.912872,11.178514,169
SHAPE02385,45.91288,11.178465,170
SHAPE02385,45.912884,11.178412,171
SHAPE02385,45.912876,11.178361,172
SHAPE02385,45.91302,11.178267,173
SHAPE02385,45.91312,11.178198,174
SHAPE02385,45.91312,11.178198,175
SHAPE02385,45.91302,11.178267,176
SHAPE02385,45.912876,11.178361,177
SHAPE02385,45.91287,11.178322,178
SHAPE02385,45.912853,11.178285,179
SHAPE02385,45.912834,11.178253,180
SHAPE02385,45.91281,11.178226,181
SHAPE02385,45.912785,11.178205,182
SHAPE02385,45.912758,11.17819,183
SHAPE02385,45.912792,11.178095,184
SHAPE02385,45.912884,11.177961,185
SHAPE02385,45.912907,11.177906,186
SHAPE02385,45.91292,11.17785,187
SHAPE02385,45.912956,11.177675,188
SHAPE02385,45.913017,11.177323,189
SHAPE02385,45.913094,11.176934,190
SHAPE02385,45.913147,11.176578,191
SHAPE02385,45.913197,11.176311,192
SHAPE02385,45.91326,11.176038,193
SHAPE02385,45.91331,11.175726,194
SHAPE02385,45.913364,11.175403,195
SHAPE02385,45.913383,11.174986,196
SHAPE02385,45.913406,11.174565,197
SHAPE02385,45.91343,11.174074,198
SHAPE02385,45.913445,11.173607,199
SHAPE02385,45.913445,11.173607,200
SHAPE02385,45.91345,11.173525,201
SHAPE02385,45.913456,11.173408,202
SHAPE02385,45.913475,11.173007,203
SHAPE02385,45.91349,11.172659,204
SHAPE02385,45.913498,11.172407,205
SHAPE02385,45.913517,11.172157,206
SHAPE02385,45.913548,11.171912,207
SHAPE02385,45.91359,11.171656,208
SHAPE02385,45.913593,11.171627,209
SHAPE02385,45.913612,11.171543,210
SHAPE02385,45.913666,11.171172,211
SHAPE02385,45.913708,11.170936,212
SHAPE02385,45.91377,11.170608,213
SHAPE02385,45.913773,11.170593,214
SHAPE02385,45.913807,11.170342,215
SHAPE02385,45.91383,11.170192,216
SHAPE02385,45.91383,11.170192,217
SHAPE02385,45.913807,11.170342,218
SHAPE02385,45.913773,11.170593,219
SHAPE02385,45.91377,11.170608,220
SHAPE02385,45.913986,11.170755,221
SHAPE02385,45.9142,11.170856,222
SHAPE02385,45.914524,11.170999,223
SHAPE02385,45.914738,11.171201,224
SHAPE02385,45.9151,11.171683,225
SHAPE02385,45.915348,11.172059,226
SHAPE02385,45.915398,11.172099,227
SHAPE02385,45.91545,11.172178,228
SHAPE02385,45.915558,11.172263,229
SHAPE02385,45.91563,11.172061,230
SHAPE02385,45.91571,11.171937,231
SHAPE02385,45.915848,11.171791,232
SHAPE02385,45.91592,11.171583,233
SHAPE02385,45.916077,11.171309,234
SHAPE02385,45.91623,11.171019,235
SHAPE02385,45.916435,11.170671,236
SHAPE02385,45.916607,11.170156,237
SHAPE02385,45.916683,11.169857,238
SHAPE02385,45.916676,11.169819,239
SHAPE02385,45.91671,11.169648,240
SHAPE02385,45.916725,11.169552,241
SHAPE02385,45.916782,11.16917,242
SHAPE02385,45.91678,11.169103,243
SHAPE02385,45.916817,11.168818,244
SHAPE02385,45.91688,11.168534,245
SHAPE02385,45.916916,11.168365,246
SHAPE02385,45.916897,11.168281,247
SHAPE02385,45.91692,11.167991,248
SHAPE02385,45.916958,11.167814,249
SHAPE02385,45.91704,11.167508,250
SHAPE02385,45.917072,11.167401,251
SHAPE02385,45.91719,11.166965,252
SHAPE02385,45.91724,11.16678,253
SHAPE02385,45.917248,11.166756,254
SHAPE02385,45.917248,11.166756,255
SHAPE02385,45.91738,11.166318,256
SHAPE02385,45.917492,11.166013,257
SHAPE02385,45.917606,11.165709,258
SHAPE02385,45.9178,11.165002,259
SHAPE02385,45.91802,11.164034,260
SHAPE02385,45.918056,11.163849,261
SHAPE02385,45.9181,11.163663,262
SHAPE02385,45.91814,11.163486,263
SHAPE02385,45.918335,11.162701,264
SHAPE02385,45.91855,11.162183,265
SHAPE02385,45.91855,11.162183,266
SHAPE02385,45.91864,11.161955,267
SHAPE02385,45.918766,11.161491,268
SHAPE02385,45.91889,11.160582,269
SHAPE02385,45.91907,11.159552,270
SHAPE02385,45.919193,11.158734,271
SHAPE02385,45.919422,11.157922,272
SHAPE02385,45.91944,11.157815,273
SHAPE02385,45.919434,11.157712,274
SHAPE02385,45.919373,11.157581,275
SHAPE02385,45.919262,11.157547,276
SHAPE02385,45.919174,11.157596,277
SHAPE02385,45.919037,11.157745,278
SHAPE02385,45.918953,11.157819,279
SHAPE02385,45.918953,11.157819,280
SHAPE02385,45.918648,11.158089,281
SHAPE02385,45.91847,11.158176,282
SHAPE02385,45.918224,11.158296,283
SHAPE02385,45.918034,11.158371,284
SHAPE02385,45.91779,11.158429,285
SHAPE02385,45.917477,11.158335,286
SHAPE02385,45.91729,11.158291,287
SHAPE02385,45.91717,11.1583,288
SHAPE02385,45.916893,11.158477,289
SHAPE02385,45.916645,11.158662,290
SHAPE02385,45.916466,11.158701,291
SHAPE02385,45.91636,11.158706,292
SHAPE02385,45.91617,11.158594,293
SHAPE02385,45.916008,11.158514,294
SHAPE02385,45.91601,11.158553,295
SHAPE02385,45.916027,11.158689,296
SHAPE02385,45.915966,11.158883,297
SHAPE02385,45.915897,11.159043,298
SHAPE02385,45.91582,11.159198,299
SHAPE02385,45.915745,11.159327,300
SHAPE02385,45.915676,11.15944,301
SHAPE02385,45.91561,11.159535,302
SHAPE02385,45.915466,11.159847,303
SHAPE02385,45.915295,11.160186,304
SHAPE02385,45.915157,11.160538,305
SHAPE02385,45.915005,11.161019,306
SHAPE02385,45.914894,11.161443,307
SHAPE02385,45.914818,11.161843,308
SHAPE02385,45.91472,11.162391,309
SHAPE02385,45.914692,11.162774,310
SHAPE02385,45.91469,11.163262,311
SHAPE02385,45.91468,11.163616,312
SHAPE02385,45.91468,11.164084,313
SHAPE02385,45.914677,11.164573,314
SHAPE02385,45.914677,11.16463,315
SHAPE02385,45.91467,11.164864,316
SHAPE02385,45.91466,11.164969,317
SHAPE02385,45.914623,11.165275,318
SHAPE02385,45.914562,11.165666,319
SHAPE02385,45.914516,11.165886,320
SHAPE02385,45.914482,11.16616,321
SHAPE02385,45.914455,11.166341,322
SHAPE02385,45.914383,11.166738,323
SHAPE02385,45.914303,11.167253,324
SHAPE02385,45.91426,11.167499,325
SHAPE02385,45.914207,11.16782,326
SHAPE02385,45.914158,11.168131,327
SHAPE02385,45.9141,11.168472,328
SHAPE02385,45.914013,11.169006,329
SHAPE02385,45.913925,11.169605,330
SHAPE02385,45.913883,11.169862,331
SHAPE02385,45.91384,11.17012,332
SHAPE02385,45.91383,11.170192,333
SHAPE02387,46.151196,11.310682,1
SHAPE02387,46.151405,11.310702,2
SHAPE02387,46.151512,11.31071,3
SHAPE02387,46.151596,11.310704,4
SHAPE02387,46.151997,11.310585,5
SHAPE02387,46.15212,11.310529,6
SHAPE02387,46.152374,11.310491,7
SHAPE02387,46.152676,11.310411,8
SHAPE02387,46.152813,11.310318,9
SHAPE02387,46.15316,11.310215,10
SHAPE02387,46.153484,11.310103,11
SHAPE02387,46.153637,11.31003,12
SHAPE02387,46.15372,11.310012,13
SHAPE02387,46.15395,11.310006,14
SHAPE02387,46.154053,11.309974,15
SHAPE02387,46.15412,11.309918,16
SHAPE02387,46.15412,11.309918,17
SHAPE02387,46.154305,11.30977,18
SHAPE02387,46.154484,11.309594,19
SHAPE02387,46.154655,11.309431,20
SHAPE02387,46.15474,11.309309,21
SHAPE02387,46.154774,11.309248,22
SHAPE02387,46.154896,11.309244,23
SHAPE02387,46.15541,11.309086,24
SHAPE02387,46.155605,11.309112,25
SHAPE02387,46.155735,11.309144,26
SHAPE02387,46.156113,11.309381,27
SHAPE02387,46.156384,11.309527,28
SHAPE02387,46.156437,11.309523,29
SHAPE02387,46.156483,11.309484,30
SHAPE02387,46.156506,11.309443,31
SHAPE02387,46.156525,11.309381,32
SHAPE02387,46.156536,11.309302,33
SHAPE02387,46.156525,11.309234,34
SHAPE02387,46.15648,11.309163,35
SHAPE02387,46.156273,11.308957,36
SHAPE02387,46.156273,11.308957,37
SHAPE02387,46.155895,11.308574,38
SHAPE02387,46.15582,11.308497,39
SHAPE02387,46.15581,11.30836,40
SHAPE02387,46.15586,11.30825,41
SHAPE02387,46.156017,11.308253,42
SHAPE02387,46.15618,11.308305,43
SHAPE02387,46.156307,11.308289,44
SHAPE02387,46.156372,11.308193,45
SHAPE02387,46.156376,11.308035,46
SHAPE02387,46.156315,11.307944,47
SHAPE02387,46.1557,11.307347,48
SHAPE02387,46.155643,11.307191,49
SHAPE02387,46.155647,11.307065,50
SHAPE02387,46.15572,11.30691,51
SHAPE02387,46.155815,11.306769,52
SHAPE02387,46.15602,11.306502,53
SHAPE02387,46.156586,11.305422,54
SHAPE02387,46.15716,11.305017,55
SHAPE02387,46.15763,11.304334,56
SHAPE02387,46.158073,11.303732,57
SHAPE02387,46.15811,11.303683,58
SHAPE02387,46.15813,11.303488,59
SHAPE02387,46.15813,11.303488,60
SHAPE02387,46.15811,11.303683,61
SHAPE02387,46.15868,11.302969,62
SHAPE02387,46.15892,11.302526,63
SHAPE02387,46.15903,11.302382,64
SHAPE02387,46.15913,11.302266,65
SHAPE02387,46.159264,11.302159,66
SHAPE02387,46.159637,11.301843,67
SHAPE02387,46.15973,11.301727,68
SHAPE02387,46.159836,11.301508,69
SHAPE02387,46.159904,11.301252,70
SHAPE02387,46.160023,11.300816,71
SHAPE02387,46.16004,11.300625,72
SHAPE02387,46.16004,11.300406,73
SHAPE02387,46.160023,11.300163,74
SHAPE02387,46.160023,11.300163,75
SHAPE02387,46.159977,11.299886,76
SHAPE02387,46.15996,11.299734,77
SHAPE02387,46.15999,11.299651,78
SHAPE02387,46.16003,11.299568,79
SHAPE02387,46.160126,11.299997,80
SHAPE02387,46.160156,11.30012,81
SHAPE02387,46.160175,11.300324,82
SHAPE02387,46.160175,11.300558,83
SHAPE02387,46.160156,11.300759,84
SHAPE02387,46.159985,11.301706,85
SHAPE02387,46.159943,11.301886,86
SHAPE02387,46.15997,11.302015,87
SHAPE02387,46.160015,11.302215,88
SHAPE02387,46.16004,11.302273,89
SHAPE02387,46.160076,11.302324,90
SHAPE02387,46.16014,11.302348,91
SHAPE02387,46.16023,11.302343,92
SHAPE02387,46.160477,11.302299,93
SHAPE02387,46.160656,11.302313,94
SHAPE02387,46.160725,11.30232,95
SHAPE02387,46.16075,11.302333,96
SHAPE02387,46.160828,11.302417,97
SHAPE02387,46.160877,11.302306,98
SHAPE02387,46.160885,11.302292,99
SHAPE02390,45.808037,10.970854,1
SHAPE02390,45.808075,10.970905,2
SHAPE02390,45.808117,10.970937,3
SHAPE02390,45.808186,10.97099,4
SHAPE02390,45.80839,10.970983,5
SHAPE02390,45.808613,10.970993,6
SHAPE02390,45.8088,10.970955,7
SHAPE02390,45.80886,10.970918,8
SHAPE02390,45.8089,10.970838,9
SHAPE02390,45.808903,10.970731,10
SHAPE02390,45.808903,10.970596,11
SHAPE02390,45.808895,10.970386,12
SHAPE02390,45.80891,10.97023,13
SHAPE02390,45.809002,10.969949,14
SHAPE02390,45.809032,10.96977,15
SHAPE02390,45.80903,10.969623,16
SHAPE02390,45.809,10.969506,17
SHAPE02390,45.808937,10.969386,18
SHAPE02390,45.808865,10.969256,19
SHAPE02390,45.808765,10.968938,20
SHAPE02390,45.808716,10.968762,21
SHAPE02390,45.808754,10.968328,22
SHAPE02390,45.80874,10.96805,23
SHAPE02390,45.808693,10.967857,24
SHAPE02390,45.808693,10.967857,25
SHAPE02390,45.808613,10.967515,26
SHAPE02390,45.80859,10.967175,27
SHAPE02390,45.80861,10.966817,28
SHAPE02390,45.80869,10.966297,29
SHAPE02390,45.80871,10.966139,30
SHAPE02390,45.80869,10.965893,31
SHAPE02390,45.808712,10.965514,32
SHAPE02390,45.808826,10.965123,33
SHAPE02390,45.80888,10.964607,34
SHAPE02390,45.809017,10.96435,35
SHAPE02390,45.809116,10.964107,36
SHAPE02390,45.809174,10.963905,37
SHAPE02390,45.80921,10.963685,38
SHAPE02390,45.80921,10.963548,39
SHAPE02390,45.80918,10.963373,40
SHAPE02390,45.80907,10.963144,41
SHAPE02390,45.808994,10.962925,42
SHAPE02390,45.808983,10.962754,43
SHAPE02390,45.809013,10.961954,44
SHAPE02390,45.809116,10.961475,45
SHAPE02390,45.809128,10.961247,46
SHAPE02390,45.809105,10.961065,47
SHAPE02390,45.809044,10.960585,48
SHAPE02390,45.80901,10.960402,49
SHAPE02390,45.808956,10.960253,50
SHAPE02390,45.808876,10.96012,51
SHAPE02390,45.808563,10.959682,52
SHAPE02390,45.8085,10.959538,53
SHAPE02390,45.808483,10.959483,54
SHAPE02390,45.808464,10.959412,55
SHAPE02390,45.80844,10.959195,56
SHAPE02390,45.80837,10.958952,57
SHAPE02390,45.80814,10.958523,58
SHAPE02390,45.807713,10.957622,59
SHAPE02390,45.80769,10.957485,60
SHAPE02390,45.807636,10.957193,61
SHAPE02390,45.807636,10.956732,62
SHAPE02390,45.807613,10.956487,63
SHAPE02390,45.807556,10.956286,64
SHAPE02390,45.80745,10.956059,65
SHAPE02390,45.80741,10.955861,66
SHAPE02390,45.8074,10.955684,67
SHAPE02390,45.80742,10.955259,68
SHAPE02390,45.80743,10.955104,69
SHAPE02390,45.807365,10.954984,70
SHAPE02390,45.807255,10.954821,71
SHAPE02390,45.8072,10.954729,72
SHAPE02390,45.807148,10.954643,73
SHAPE02390,45.807137,10.954445,74
SHAPE02390,45.807167,10.954253,75
SHAPE02390,45.80717,10.954055,76
SHAPE02390,45.8071,10.953737,77
SHAPE02390,45.80702,10.953504,78
SHAPE02390,45.80692,10.953378,79
SHAPE02390,45.806805,10.953271,80
SHAPE02390,45.806698,10.953204,81
SHAPE02390,45.8066,10.953121,82
SHAPE02390,45.806484,10.953087,83
SHAPE02390,45.806232,10.953092,84
SHAPE02390,45.80615,10.953097,85
SHAPE02390,45.806084,10.953051,86
SHAPE02390,45.806046,10.952957,87
SHAPE02390,45.806046,10.952857,88
SHAPE02390,45.806087,10.952685,89
SHAPE02390,45.806137,10.952515,90
SHAPE02390,45.806213,10.952301,91
SHAPE02390,45.80629,10.952168,92
SHAPE02390,45.80629,10.952168,93
SHAPE02390,45.806313,10.952127,94
SHAPE02390,45.80638,10.952077,95
SHAPE02390,45.80645,10.952045,96
SHAPE02390,45.806595,10.952062,97
SHAPE02390,45.80681,10.952182,98
SHAPE02390,45.80722,10.952547,99
SHAPE02390,45.807533,10.952999,100
SHAPE02390,45.80775,10.953113,101
SHAPE02390,45.808113,10.953253,102
SHAPE02390,45.808247,10.953395,103
SHAPE02390,45.808247,10.953395,104
SHAPE02390,45.808315,10.95347,105
SHAPE02390,45.80865,10.953732,106
SHAPE02390,45.808773,10.953819,107
SHAPE02390,45.808823,10.953845,108
SHAPE02390,45.808872,10.953856,109
SHAPE02390,45.808914,10.953853,110
SHAPE02390,45.809128,10.953737,111
SHAPE02390,45.80921,10.953697,112
SHAPE02390,45.80928,10.953675,113
SHAPE02390,45.809475,10.953646,114
SHAPE02390,45.80959,10.953657,115
SHAPE02390,45.809704,10.95368,116
SHAPE02390,45.80979,10.953737,117
SHAPE02390,45.8099,10.953855,118
SHAPE02390,45.809998,10.953952,119
SHAPE02390,45.81008,10.954006,120
SHAPE02390,45.810326,10.953996,121
SHAPE02390,45.810616,10.953972,122
SHAPE02390,45.81069,10.953952,123
SHAPE02390,45.810772,10.953917,124
SHAPE02390,45.810917,10.953799,125
SHAPE02390,45.811115,10.953608,126
SHAPE02390,45.811256,10.953491,127
SHAPE02390,45.811333,10.95343,128
SHAPE02390,45.81142,10.953394,129
SHAPE02390,45.811504,10.953389,130
SHAPE02390,45.811634,10.953397,131
SHAPE02390,45.811783,10.953372,132
SHAPE02390,45.81209,10.952988,133
SHAPE02390,45.81218,10.95287,134
SHAPE02390,45.81224,10.952816,135
SHAPE02390,45.812305,10.952795,136
SHAPE02390,45.812542,10.952795,137
SHAPE02390,45.812664,10.952723,138
SHAPE02390,45.812744,10.952615,139
SHAPE02390,45.812843,10.952492,140
SHAPE02390,45.81289,10.952484,141
SHAPE02390,45.812923,10.952529,142
SHAPE02390,45.81294,10.952607,143
SHAPE02390,45.81291,10.952685,144
SHAPE02390,45.81273,10.952872,145
SHAPE02390,45.812542,10.953046,146
SHAPE02390,45.812187,10.953347,147
SHAPE02390,45.812153,10.953376,148
SHAPE02390,45.812134,10.953415,149
SHAPE02390,45.812122,10.953475,150
SHAPE02390,45.81213,10.953522,151
SHAPE02390,45.81215,10.953571,152
SHAPE02390,45.81217,10.953603,153
SHAPE02390,45.81219,10.953621,154
SHAPE02390,45.81217,10.953772,155
SHAPE02390,45.81209,10.953943,156
SHAPE02390,45.81206,10.954096,157
SHAPE02390,45.81206,10.954222,158
SHAPE02390,45.812077,10.954417,159
SHAPE02390,45.812134,10.954569,160
SHAPE02390,45.812424,10.955006,161
SHAPE02390,45.812492,10.955117,162
SHAPE02390,45.81262,10.955387,163
SHAPE02390,45.81268,10.955517,164
SHAPE02390,45.812862,10.955729,165
SHAPE02390,45.81314,10.955941,166
SHAPE02390,45.813232,10.956039,167
SHAPE02390,45.81326,10.95608,168
SHAPE02390,45.81328,10.956128,169
SHAPE02390,45.8133,10.956216,170
SHAPE02390,45.813316,10.956344,171
SHAPE02390,45.813324,10.956444,172
SHAPE02390,45.813305,10.95662,173
SHAPE02390,45.813263,10.956981,174
SHAPE02390,45.813236,10.957587,175
SHAPE02390,45.813194,10.95817,176
SHAPE02390,45.813175,10.958303,177
SHAPE02390,45.813152,10.958393,178
SHAPE02390,45.813114,10.958513,179
SHAPE02390,45.813103,10.958648,180
SHAPE02390,45.813107,10.958774,181
SHAPE02390,45.813126,10.95888,182
SHAPE02390,45.813313,10.959467,183
SHAPE02390,45.81341,10.959915,184
SHAPE02390,45.813465,10.960012,185
SHAPE02390,45.81371,10.960317,186
SHAPE02390,45.813732,10.960391,187
SHAPE02390,45.813736,10.960463,188
SHAPE02390,45.8137,10.960569,189
SHAPE02390,45.81363,10.960814,190
SHAPE02390,45.813618,10.960908,191
SHAPE02390,45.813625,10.961005,192
SHAPE02390,45.81376,10.961525,193
SHAPE02390,45.81377,10.961683,194
SHAPE02390,45.81378,10.961843,195
SHAPE02390,45.81378,10.961945,196
SHAPE02390,45.81376,10.962068,197
SHAPE02390,45.81365,10.962441,198
SHAPE02390,45.813663,10.962567,199
SHAPE02390,45.81374,10.962695,200
SHAPE02390,45.813847,10.962877,201
SHAPE02390,45.813946,10.963049,202
SHAPE02390,45.814224,10.963441,203
SHAPE02390,45.81438,10.963626,204
SHAPE02390,45.814426,10.963793,205
SHAPE02390,45.814423,10.963956,206
SHAPE02390,45.814423,10.963956,207
SHAPE02390,45.814423,10.963998,208
SHAPE02390,45.814423,10.964114,209
SHAPE02390,45.81444,10.96417,210
SHAPE02390,45.814667,10.964432,211
SHAPE02390,45.814777,10.964782,212
SHAPE02390,45.814953,10.965034,213
SHAPE02390,45.81501,10.965117,214
SHAPE02390,45.815144,10.965389,215
SHAPE02390,45.815193,10.965568,216
SHAPE02390,45.81522,10.965782,217
SHAPE02390,45.8152,10.965981,218
SHAPE02390,45.815197,10.966114,219
SHAPE02390,45.815205,10.966176,220
SHAPE02390,45.815247,10.96626,221
SHAPE02390,45.81529,10.966305,222
SHAPE02390,45.815395,10.966386,223
SHAPE02390,45.81545,10.966396,224
SHAPE02390,45.815613,10.966439,225
SHAPE02390,45.81573,10.96656,226
SHAPE02390,45.81581,10.96671,227
SHAPE02390,45.815845,10.966856,228
SHAPE02390,45.816097,10.967741,229
SHAPE02390,45.816227,10.967961,230
SHAPE02390,45.81631,10.968134,231
SHAPE02390,45.816517,10.968395,232
SHAPE02390,45.816853,10.968748,233
SHAPE02390,45.81696,10.96886,234
SHAPE02390,45.817,10.968966,235
SHAPE02390,45.817028,10.969126,236
SHAPE02390,45.817024,10.969292,237
SHAPE02390,45.81702,10.969316,238
SHAPE02390,45.81702,10.969316,239
SHAPE02390,45.817024,10.969292,240
SHAPE02390,45.817097,10.969328,241
SHAPE02390,45.817154,10.969468,242
SHAPE02390,45.81727,10.969688,243
SHAPE02390,45.8174,10.969927,244
SHAPE02390,45.81748,10.969963,245
SHAPE02390,45.817593,10.96997,246
SHAPE02390,45.8179,10.969779,247
SHAPE02390,45.818024,10.969653,248
SHAPE02390,45.818115,10.969556,249
SHAPE02390,45.81823,10.969441,250
SHAPE02390,45.81837,10.96938,251
SHAPE02390,45.818527,10.969339,252
SHAPE02390,45.8186,10.969334,253
SHAPE02390,45.818638,10.969353,254
SHAPE02390,45.81865,10.969365,255
SHAPE02390,45.818672,10.969411,256
SHAPE02390,45.818672,10.969467,257
SHAPE02390,45.81865,10.96953,258
SHAPE02390,45.81861,10.969581,259
SHAPE02390,45.818474,10.969677,260
SHAPE02390,45.81841,10.969751,261
SHAPE02390,45.818363,10.969838,262
SHAPE02390,45.818348,10.970013,263
SHAPE02390,45.818348,10.970188,264
SHAPE02390,45.818367,10.970361,265
SHAPE02390,45.818436,10.970596,266
SHAPE02390,45.81857,10.970824,267
SHAPE02390,45.81944,10.972236,268
SHAPE02390,45.8195,10.972425,269
SHAPE02390,45.8195,10.972635,270
SHAPE02390,45.81941,10.973272,271
SHAPE02390,45.819374,10.973485,272
SHAPE02390,45.819332,10.973781,273
SHAPE02390,45.819206,10.974187,274
SHAPE02390,45.81917,10.974287,275
SHAPE02390,45.819084,10.97438,276
SHAPE02390,45.819046,10.974482,277
SHAPE02390,45.81902,10.974651,278
SHAPE02390,45.819016,10.974759,279
SHAPE02390,45.81902,10.974873,280
SHAPE02390,45.81905,10.974997,281
SHAPE02390,45.819057,10.975008,282
SHAPE02390,45.819057,10.975008,283
SHAPE02390,45.819107,10.975091,284
SHAPE02390,45.81918,10.975194,285
SHAPE02390,45.819317,10.975362,286
SHAPE02390,45.81935,10.97538,287
SHAPE02390,45.81938,10.975399,288
SHAPE02390,45.819454,10.9754,289
SHAPE02390,45.819656,10.975461,290
SHAPE02390,45.819813,10.97553,291
SHAPE02390,45.81984,10.975542,292
SHAPE02390,45.820004,10.975491,293
SHAPE02390,45.820076,10.975557,294
SHAPE02390,45.82006,10.975656,295
SHAPE02390,45.82006,10.975656,296
SHAPE02390,45.820076,10.975557,297
SHAPE02390,45.820084,10.975506,298
SHAPE02390,45.820114,10.975413,299
SHAPE02390,45.820168,10.975307,300
SHAPE02390,45.82021,10.975199,301
SHAPE02390,45.820232,10.97508,302
SHAPE02390,45.82025,10.97463,303
SHAPE02390,45.820297,10.974384,304
SHAPE02390,45.820366,10.974016,305
SHAPE02390,45.820396,10.973865,306
SHAPE02390,45.82042,10.973365,307
SHAPE02390,45.820427,10.973244,308
SHAPE02390,45.82045,10.973083,309
SHAPE02390,45.820473,10.972909,310
SHAPE02390,45.82048,10.972824,311
SHAPE02390,45.820507,10.972637,312
SHAPE02390,45.820545,10.97239,313
SHAPE02390,45.82058,10.97221,314
SHAPE02390,45.820614,10.972078,315
SHAPE02390,45.82063,10.971948,316
SHAPE02390,45.82063,10.971865,317
SHAPE02390,45.820618,10.971786,318
SHAPE02390,45.820576,10.971644,319
SHAPE02390,45.820507,10.971429,320
SHAPE02390,45.82048,10.971252,321
SHAPE02390,45.820484,10.971081,322
SHAPE02390,45.820568,10.97079,323
SHAPE02390,45.820568,10.97079,324
SHAPE02390,45.820595,10.970694,325
SHAPE02390,45.82088,10.969719,326
SHAPE02390,45.82098,10.96946,327
SHAPE02390,45.82116,10.969194,328
SHAPE02390,45.821472,10.968781,329
SHAPE02390,45.821487,10.968741,330
SHAPE02390,45.821507,10.968693,331
SHAPE02390,45.82153,10.968574,332
SHAPE02390,45.821533,10.96841,333
SHAPE02390,45.821484,10.968098,334
SHAPE02390,45.82145,10.967905,335
SHAPE02390,45.821392,10.967651,336
SHAPE02390,45.82135,10.967446,337
SHAPE02390,45.821346,10.967367,338
SHAPE02390,45.82138,10.967191,339
SHAPE02390,45.82135,10.967048,340
SHAPE02390,45.82135,10.967048,341
SHAPE02390,45.821323,10.966988,342
SHAPE02390,45.821278,10.966915,343
SHAPE02390,45.821217,10.966888,344
SHAPE02390,45.82114,10.966838,345
SHAPE02390,45.821075,10.966784,346
SHAPE02390,45.820995,10.966691,347
SHAPE02390,45.820927,10.966597,348
SHAPE02390,45.82086,10.966375,349
SHAPE02390,45.82084,10.966213,350
SHAPE02390,45.820847,10.966019,351
SHAPE02390,45.82087,10.9659,352
SHAPE02390,45.820892,10.965805,353
SHAPE02390,45.82094,10.96569,354
SHAPE02390,45.820995,10.965594,355
SHAPE02390,45.821125,10.965464,356
SHAPE02390,45.82122,10.965368,357
SHAPE02390,45.821808,10.965002,358
SHAPE02390,45.8223,10.964635,359
SHAPE02390,45.822514,10.964411,360
SHAPE02390,45.82287,10.963962,361
SHAPE02390,45.823036,10.963763,362
SHAPE02390,45.82326,10.963492,363
SHAPE02390,45.82369,10.963166,364
SHAPE02390,45.82388,10.963014,365
SHAPE02390,45.823914,10.962973,366
SHAPE02390,45.823936,10.962914,367
SHAPE02390,45.823944,10.962803,368
SHAPE02390,45.823902,10.962721,369
SHAPE02390,45.82384,10.962689,370
SHAPE02390,45.8238,10.962693,371
SHAPE02390,45.823254,10.962872,372
SHAPE02390,45.823017,10.962918,373
SHAPE02390,45.8228,10.962927,374
SHAPE02390,45.822365,10.962852,375
SHAPE02390,45.822365,10.962852,376
SHAPE02390,45.82214,10.962822,377
SHAPE02390,45.82208,10.962802,378
SHAPE02390,45.822025,10.962728,379
SHAPE02390,45.822002,10.962634,380
SHAPE02390,45.822014,10.962538,381
SHAPE02390,45.82208,10.962466,382
SHAPE02390,45.823246,10.962046,383
SHAPE02390,45.823444,10.962028,384
SHAPE02390,45.823845,10.962053,385
SHAPE02390,45.82424,10.962099,386
SHAPE02390,45.82429,10.962087,387
SHAPE02390,45.824333,10.962055,388
SHAPE02390,45.824356,10.962013,389
SHAPE02390,45.824364,10.961962,390
SHAPE02390,45.824364,10.96192,391
SHAPE02390,45.82435,10.961845,392
SHAPE02390,45.82431,10.961784,393
SHAPE02390,45.824265,10.96176,394
SHAPE02390,45.823036,10.961531,395
SHAPE02390,45.822697,10.961474,396
SHAPE02390,45.82255,10.961431,397
SHAPE02390,45.82251,10.961466,398
SHAPE02390,45.822445,10.961483,399
SHAPE02390,45.82231,10.961422,400
SHAPE02390,45.82222,10.961344,401
SHAPE02390,45.822,10.961123,402
SHAPE02390,45.821247,10.960363,403
SHAPE02390,45.821186,10.960302,404
SHAPE02390,45.821037,10.960163,405
SHAPE02390,45.821037,10.960163,406
SHAPE02390,45.82033,10.959498,407
SHAPE02390,45.819946,10.959059,408
SHAPE02390,45.819874,10.958952,409
SHAPE02390,45.819794,10.9589,410
SHAPE02390,45.81937,10.958285,411
SHAPE02390,45.81937,10.958285,412
SHAPE02390,45.818916,10.957628,413
SHAPE02390,45.818745,10.957363,414
SHAPE02390,45.81857,10.957269,415
SHAPE02390,45.81841,10.957243,416
SHAPE02390,45.818264,10.957102,417
SHAPE02390,45.81785,10.956149,418
SHAPE02391,46.0101,11.298994,1
SHAPE02391,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE02391,46.010036,11.299128,3
SHAPE02391,46.010017,11.299169,4
SHAPE02391,46.00952,11.30022,5
SHAPE02391,46.0092,11.300888,6
SHAPE02391,46.009014,11.301382,7
SHAPE02391,46.008854,11.301881,8
SHAPE02391,46.00877,11.302279,9
SHAPE02391,46.00875,11.302382,10
SHAPE02391,46.008522,11.302234,11
SHAPE02391,46.00824,11.302104,12
SHAPE02391,46.0081,11.302039,13
SHAPE02391,46.007652,11.301929,14
SHAPE02391,46.00722,11.301723,15
SHAPE02391,46.007107,11.301647,16
SHAPE02391,46.007015,11.301727,17
SHAPE02391,46.006893,11.30189,18
SHAPE02391,46.006783,11.302098,19
SHAPE02391,46.006714,11.302273,20
SHAPE02391,46.006615,11.30262,21
SHAPE02391,46.006508,11.303034,22
SHAPE02391,46.006477,11.303161,23
SHAPE02391,46.00638,11.303511,24
SHAPE02391,46.006374,11.303523,25
SHAPE02391,46.006298,11.303844,26
SHAPE02391,46.006207,11.304174,27
SHAPE02391,46.006184,11.304258,28
SHAPE02391,46.00617,11.304373,29
SHAPE02391,46.0061,11.304959,30
SHAPE02391,46.006092,11.305032,31
SHAPE02391,46.006092,11.305032,32
SHAPE02391,46.006046,11.305391,33
SHAPE02391,46.00604,11.305582,34
SHAPE02391,46.006104,11.305674,35
SHAPE02391,46.006153,11.305701,36
SHAPE02391,46.00622,11.305716,37
SHAPE02391,46.006245,11.305683,38
SHAPE02391,46.006313,11.305552,39
SHAPE02391,46.006504,11.305158,40
SHAPE02391,46.006546,11.305115,41
SHAPE02391,46.006596,11.305084,42
SHAPE02391,46.00672,11.305071,43
SHAPE02391,46.00719,11.305154,44
SHAPE02391,46.00749,11.305205,45
SHAPE02391,46.007736,11.305248,46
SHAPE02391,46.007782,11.305257,47
SHAPE02391,46.008427,11.305369,48
SHAPE02391,46.008408,11.305559,49
SHAPE02391,46.008327,11.306478,50
SHAPE02391,46.00824,11.307345,51
SHAPE02391,46.00889,11.307386,52
SHAPE02391,46.008846,11.307878,53
SHAPE02391,46.00882,11.308096,54
SHAPE02391,46.00877,11.308267,55
SHAPE02391,46.008713,11.308401,56
SHAPE02391,46.008648,11.308604,57
SHAPE02391,46.008648,11.308604,58
SHAPE02391,46.008713,11.308401,59
SHAPE02391,46.00877,11.308267,60
SHAPE02391,46.00882,11.308096,61
SHAPE02391,46.008816,11.308389,62
SHAPE02391,46.008804,11.308642,63
SHAPE02391,46.008823,11.308787,64
SHAPE02391,46.00885,11.3089,65
SHAPE02391,46.00894,11.309054,66
SHAPE02391,46.009014,11.309134,67
SHAPE02391,46.009033,11.309173,68
SHAPE02391,46.009037,11.309195,69
SHAPE02391,46.00903,11.309236,70
SHAPE02391,46.009007,11.309258,71
SHAPE02391,46.008987,11.309292,72
SHAPE02391,46.00898,11.309331,73
SHAPE02391,46.00898,11.309373,74
SHAPE02391,46.008987,11.309413,75
SHAPE02391,46.009003,11.309446,76
SHAPE02391,46.00899,11.309521,77
SHAPE02391,46.00887,11.310261,78
SHAPE02391,46.008804,11.311039,79
SHAPE02391,46.008728,11.311574,80
SHAPE02391,46.008656,11.311992,81
SHAPE02391,46.008556,11.312305,82
SHAPE02391,46.008472,11.31248,83
SHAPE02391,46.008396,11.312546,84
SHAPE02391,46.008434,11.312815,85
SHAPE02391,46.008488,11.313205,86
SHAPE02391,46.008514,11.313406,87
SHAPE02391,46.00857,11.31381,88
SHAPE02391,46.008602,11.313988,89
SHAPE02391,46.008633,11.314279,90
SHAPE02391,46.00876,11.315236,91
SHAPE02391,46.00884,11.315803,92
SHAPE02391,46.008858,11.315965,93
SHAPE02391,46.00888,11.316139,94
SHAPE02391,46.008896,11.316254,95
SHAPE02391,46.008896,11.316254,96
SHAPE02391,46.00896,11.31673,97
SHAPE02391,46.009064,11.317547,98
SHAPE02391,46.009106,11.317864,99
SHAPE02391,46.00922,11.318686,100
SHAPE02391,46.009308,11.319194,101
SHAPE02391,46.009415,11.319593,102
SHAPE02391,46.00951,11.319877,103
SHAPE02391,46.009785,11.320567,104
SHAPE02391,46.01001,11.321102,105
SHAPE02391,46.01034,11.321625,106
SHAPE02391,46.01071,11.32206,107
SHAPE02391,46.010952,11.322362,108
SHAPE02391,46.013023,11.324874,109
SHAPE02391,46.01304,11.324908,110
SHAPE02391,46.014656,11.327113,111
SHAPE02391,46.0152,11.327834,112
SHAPE02391,46.015316,11.327979,113
SHAPE02391,46.015476,11.328189,114
SHAPE02391,46.0161,11.32908,115
SHAPE02391,46.016254,11.329332,116
SHAPE02391,46.01633,11.329535,117
SHAPE02391,46.01643,11.329911,118
SHAPE02391,46.01646,11.330176,119
SHAPE02391,46.01647,11.330449,120
SHAPE02391,46.016453,11.330887,121
SHAPE02391,46.01648,11.330918,122
SHAPE02391,46.01648,11.330918,123
SHAPE02391,46.016453,11.330887,124
SHAPE02391,46.01642,11.331871,125
SHAPE02391,46.016346,11.333707,126
SHAPE02391,46.016247,11.336407,127
SHAPE02391,46.016247,11.336968,128
SHAPE02391,46.01629,11.33736,129
SHAPE02391,46.01636,11.337658,130
SHAPE02391,46.016464,11.338096,131
SHAPE02391,46.016815,11.339196,132
SHAPE02391,46.017033,11.339886,133
SHAPE02391,46.01724,11.340461,134
SHAPE02391,46.017414,11.341049,135
SHAPE02391,46.017612,11.341715,136
SHAPE02391,46.017647,11.341818,137
SHAPE02391,46.017647,11.341818,138
SHAPE02391,46.017715,11.342039,139
SHAPE02391,46.01781,11.342391,140
SHAPE02391,46.017857,11.342656,141
SHAPE02391,46.017952,11.343082,142
SHAPE02391,46.018,11.34346,143
SHAPE02391,46.01803,11.344056,144
SHAPE02391,46.01802,11.344449,145
SHAPE02391,46.018017,11.344671,146
SHAPE02391,46.01796,11.345414,147
SHAPE02391,46.017963,11.345662,148
SHAPE02391,46.01804,11.345983,149
SHAPE02391,46.018105,11.346165,150
SHAPE02391,46.018288,11.346692,151
SHAPE02391,46.018337,11.346849,152
SHAPE02391,46.018364,11.347015,153
SHAPE02391,46.018364,11.347178,154
SHAPE02391,46.01833,11.347643,155
SHAPE02391,46.018322,11.347916,156
SHAPE02391,46.018265,11.349147,157
SHAPE02391,46.018265,11.349466,158
SHAPE02391,46.018272,11.349778,159
SHAPE02391,46.018284,11.349927,160
SHAPE02391,46.0183,11.350171,161
SHAPE02391,46.01839,11.351063,162
SHAPE02391,46.018425,11.351298,163
SHAPE02391,46.018475,11.351563,164
SHAPE02391,46.018517,11.351733,165
SHAPE02391,46.018574,11.351924,166
SHAPE02391,46.018787,11.35263,167
SHAPE02391,46.018814,11.352758,168
SHAPE02391,46.018826,11.352849,169
SHAPE02391,46.018833,11.352956,170
SHAPE02391,46.018833,11.353062,171
SHAPE02391,46.01882,11.353198,172
SHAPE02391,46.01881,11.353386,173
SHAPE02391,46.018784,11.353685,174
SHAPE02391,46.018776,11.353791,175
SHAPE02391,46.018772,11.353888,176
SHAPE02391,46.018772,11.354005,177
SHAPE02391,46.018787,11.354174,178
SHAPE02391,46.018814,11.354338,179
SHAPE02391,46.018845,11.354547,180
SHAPE02391,46.018906,11.354918,181
SHAPE02391,46.018948,11.355076,182
SHAPE02391,46.01899,11.355178,183
SHAPE02391,46.019047,11.355311,184
SHAPE02391,46.019115,11.355438,185
SHAPE02391,46.019295,11.355811,186
SHAPE02391,46.019394,11.356013,187
SHAPE02391,46.019493,11.356245,188
SHAPE02391,46.019543,11.356383,189
SHAPE02391,46.019573,11.356496,190
SHAPE02391,46.019585,11.356626,191
SHAPE02391,46.01958,11.356675,192
SHAPE02391,46.01958,11.356675,193
SHAPE02391,46.019577,11.356748,194
SHAPE02391,46.019573,11.356821,195
SHAPE02391,46.019554,11.357106,196
SHAPE02391,46.01954,11.357244,197
SHAPE02391,46.019512,11.357412,198
SHAPE02391,46.01946,11.357765,199
SHAPE02391,46.01946,11.357962,200
SHAPE02391,46.01949,11.358118,201
SHAPE02391,46.01952,11.358249,202
SHAPE02391,46.01953,11.358297,203
SHAPE02391,46.01955,11.358371,204
SHAPE02391,46.019726,11.358845,205
SHAPE02391,46.019886,11.359255,206
SHAPE02391,46.02,11.359602,207
SHAPE02391,46.020046,11.359764,208
SHAPE02391,46.020077,11.359929,209
SHAPE02391,46.020138,11.360295,210
SHAPE02391,46.020233,11.360865,211
SHAPE02391,46.02028,11.361147,212
SHAPE02391,46.020363,11.361615,213
SHAPE02391,46.020386,11.361751,214
SHAPE02391,46.020405,11.361828,215
SHAPE02391,46.020412,11.361854,216
SHAPE02391,46.02042,11.361881,217
SHAPE02391,46.02044,11.361959,218
SHAPE02391,46.020477,11.362062,219
SHAPE02391,46.020557,11.362231,220
SHAPE02391,46.020653,11.362387,221
SHAPE02391,46.02069,11.36251,222
SHAPE02391,46.02074,11.362637,223
SHAPE02391,46.02082,11.362857,224
SHAPE02391,46.021034,11.363416,225
SHAPE02391,46.021065,11.363479,226
SHAPE02391,46.021194,11.36375,227
SHAPE02391,46.02121,11.363774,228
SHAPE02391,46.021362,11.364081,229
SHAPE02391,46.021427,11.364206,230
SHAPE02391,46.021545,11.36444,231
SHAPE02391,46.02172,11.364798,232
SHAPE02391,46.021797,11.364961,233
SHAPE02391,46.021824,11.365024,234
SHAPE02391,46.02203,11.36557,235
SHAPE02391,46.022175,11.365941,236
SHAPE02391,46.02223,11.366076,237
SHAPE02391,46.02223,11.366076,238
SHAPE02391,46.02225,11.366133,239
SHAPE02391,46.02238,11.366456,240
SHAPE02391,46.022392,11.366481,241
SHAPE02391,46.02259,11.366898,242
SHAPE02391,46.02271,11.367166,243
SHAPE02391,46.022747,11.367248,244
SHAPE02391,46.02282,11.367387,245
SHAPE02391,46.02291,11.367541,246
SHAPE02391,46.02294,11.367586,247
SHAPE02391,46.023056,11.367744,248
SHAPE02391,46.02311,11.367844,249
SHAPE02391,46.023293,11.368173,250
SHAPE02391,46.023357,11.3683,251
SHAPE02391,46.023445,11.368473,252
SHAPE02391,46.02353,11.368641,253
SHAPE02391,46.02358,11.368702,254
SHAPE02391,46.023655,11.368785,255
SHAPE02391,46.023884,11.369067,256
SHAPE02391,46.023983,11.369188,257
SHAPE02391,46.024017,11.369233,258
SHAPE02391,46.024208,11.369493,259
SHAPE02391,46.024326,11.369667,260
SHAPE02391,46.024464,11.369869,261
SHAPE02391,46.02477,11.370317,262
SHAPE02391,46.024998,11.370642,263
SHAPE02391,46.025055,11.370721,264
SHAPE02391,46.025177,11.370895,265
SHAPE02391,46.02531,11.371042,266
SHAPE02391,46.025658,11.371427,267
SHAPE02391,46.025673,11.371442,268
SHAPE02391,46.025757,11.371523,269
SHAPE02391,46.02629,11.37203,270
SHAPE02391,46.02632,11.372056,271
SHAPE02391,46.026684,11.372546,272
SHAPE02391,46.02691,11.372945,273
SHAPE02391,46.027027,11.373233,274
SHAPE02391,46.027103,11.373417,275
SHAPE02391,46.027145,11.373514,276
SHAPE02391,46.027275,11.373777,277
SHAPE02391,46.027424,11.374057,278
SHAPE02391,46.027424,11.374057,279
SHAPE02391,46.027473,11.37415,280
SHAPE02391,46.027584,11.374353,281
SHAPE02391,46.02768,11.374527,282
SHAPE02391,46.02776,11.374672,283
SHAPE02391,46.0279,11.374884,284
SHAPE02391,46.02804,11.37507,285
SHAPE02391,46.02843,11.375546,286
SHAPE02391,46.028687,11.375858,287
SHAPE02391,46.028934,11.376194,288
SHAPE02391,46.029026,11.376318,289
SHAPE02391,46.0291,11.376446,290
SHAPE02391,46.029236,11.376731,291
SHAPE02391,46.02931,11.376977,292
SHAPE02391,46.02936,11.377181,293
SHAPE02391,46.029396,11.377378,294
SHAPE02391,46.029423,11.377584,295
SHAPE02391,46.02943,11.37784,296
SHAPE02391,46.02941,11.37805,297
SHAPE02391,46.02935,11.37843,298
SHAPE02391,46.029217,11.379126,299
SHAPE02391,46.029175,11.379436,300
SHAPE02391,46.029156,11.379821,301
SHAPE02391,46.02916,11.380611,302
SHAPE02391,46.029167,11.380815,303
SHAPE02391,46.029213,11.381317,304
SHAPE02391,46.029255,11.381714,305
SHAPE02391,46.02929,11.38198,306
SHAPE02391,46.029373,11.382785,307
SHAPE02391,46.029373,11.382785,308
SHAPE02391,46.02938,11.382855,309
SHAPE02391,46.029396,11.383542,310
SHAPE02391,46.029457,11.384592,311
SHAPE02391,46.029484,11.384967,312
SHAPE02391,46.02951,11.385306,313
SHAPE02391,46.02972,11.386306,314
SHAPE02391,46.029785,11.386569,315
SHAPE02391,46.029827,11.386733,316
SHAPE02391,46.029926,11.387062,317
SHAPE02391,46.030033,11.387314,318
SHAPE02391,46.03006,11.38738,319
SHAPE02391,46.03008,11.387424,320
SHAPE02391,46.03018,11.387655,321
SHAPE02391,46.030243,11.387763,322
SHAPE02391,46.030376,11.387994,323
SHAPE02391,46.030567,11.388323,324
SHAPE02391,46.030582,11.388349,325
SHAPE02391,46.030582,11.388349,326
SHAPE02391,46.03089,11.388875,327
SHAPE02391,46.031223,11.389469,328
SHAPE02391,46.03161,11.390067,329
SHAPE02391,46.031624,11.390089,330
SHAPE02391,46.03222,11.390958,331
SHAPE02391,46.032528,11.391456,332
SHAPE02391,46.03265,11.391628,333
SHAPE02391,46.032772,11.391768,334
SHAPE02391,46.03281,11.39183,335
SHAPE02391,46.03294,11.39202,336
SHAPE02391,46.03309,11.39222,337
SHAPE02391,46.03344,11.392702,338
SHAPE02391,46.033474,11.392783,339
SHAPE02391,46.033516,11.392899,340
SHAPE02391,46.033573,11.393158,341
SHAPE02391,46.033604,11.393314,342
SHAPE02391,46.033607,11.393372,343
SHAPE02391,46.033623,11.393436,344
SHAPE02391,46.03369,11.393594,345
SHAPE02391,46.033794,11.393785,346
SHAPE02391,46.033997,11.394192,347
SHAPE02391,46.03407,11.394332,348
SHAPE02391,46.03407,11.394332,349
SHAPE02391,46.03411,11.394412,350
SHAPE02391,46.034184,11.394541,351
SHAPE02391,46.034237,11.394635,352
SHAPE02391,46.034374,11.394838,353
SHAPE02391,46.034527,11.395036,354
SHAPE02391,46.034866,11.395462,355
SHAPE02391,46.035183,11.395835,356
SHAPE02391,46.03572,11.396451,357
SHAPE02391,46.03612,11.396897,358
SHAPE02391,46.03631,11.397132,359
SHAPE02391,46.036415,11.397266,360
SHAPE02391,46.036533,11.397444,361
SHAPE02391,46.036785,11.39783,362
SHAPE02391,46.03709,11.3983,363
SHAPE02391,46.03717,11.398426,364
SHAPE02391,46.03717,11.398426,365
SHAPE02391,46.037212,11.39849,366
SHAPE02391,46.03736,11.398735,367
SHAPE02391,46.03741,11.39885,368
SHAPE02391,46.037464,11.398974,369
SHAPE02391,46.037518,11.399151,370
SHAPE02391,46.03751,11.399192,371
SHAPE02391,46.037514,11.399235,372
SHAPE02391,46.037525,11.399263,373
SHAPE02391,46.03754,11.399287,374
SHAPE02391,46.03756,11.399303,375
SHAPE02391,46.037582,11.399311,376
SHAPE02391,46.037605,11.399309,377
SHAPE02391,46.037624,11.3993,378
SHAPE02391,46.037647,11.399272,379
SHAPE02391,46.037663,11.399232,380
SHAPE02391,46.037746,11.399192,381
SHAPE02391,46.037853,11.399144,382
SHAPE02391,46.037975,11.399109,383
SHAPE02391,46.038136,11.39908,384
SHAPE02391,46.03821,11.399087,385
SHAPE02391,46.038372,11.399144,386
SHAPE02391,46.038498,11.399197,387
SHAPE02391,46.03862,11.399274,388
SHAPE02391,46.03883,11.399475,389
SHAPE02391,46.03901,11.399681,390
SHAPE02391,46.039555,11.400323,391
SHAPE02391,46.040016,11.400862,392
SHAPE02391,46.040222,11.401121,393
SHAPE02391,46.040573,11.40158,394
SHAPE02391,46.040897,11.402024,395
SHAPE02391,46.041473,11.402793,396
SHAPE02391,46.041664,11.403083,397
SHAPE02391,46.042007,11.403676,398
SHAPE02391,46.042347,11.404329,399
SHAPE02391,46.04259,11.40475,400
SHAPE02391,46.04276,11.404984,401
SHAPE02391,46.043056,11.405339,402
SHAPE02391,46.04366,11.405942,403
SHAPE02391,46.04372,11.406008,404
SHAPE02391,46.043964,11.406262,405
SHAPE02391,46.044357,11.406658,406
SHAPE02391,46.044632,11.406914,407
SHAPE02391,46.044632,11.406914,408
SHAPE02391,46.04469,11.406966,409
SHAPE02391,46.044777,11.407032,410
SHAPE02391,46.04484,11.407091,411
SHAPE02391,46.04486,11.407106,412
SHAPE02391,46.04521,11.407358,413
SHAPE02391,46.04555,11.407605,414
SHAPE02391,46.045574,11.407625,415
SHAPE02391,46.045643,11.407679,416
SHAPE02391,46.04572,11.407784,417
SHAPE02391,46.045856,11.407967,418
SHAPE02391,46.045998,11.408163,419
SHAPE02391,46.046303,11.408591,420
SHAPE02391,46.046436,11.40878,421
SHAPE02391,46.046482,11.408852,422
SHAPE02391,46.0468,11.409309,423
SHAPE02391,46.046818,11.409339,424
SHAPE02391,46.047047,11.40964,425
SHAPE02391,46.04726,11.409855,426
SHAPE02391,46.04747,11.410015,427
SHAPE02391,46.047523,11.410046,428
SHAPE02391,46.047558,11.410062,429
SHAPE02391,46.047794,11.410162,430
SHAPE02391,46.048824,11.41053,431
SHAPE02391,46.048897,11.410569,432
SHAPE02391,46.04896,11.410616,433
SHAPE02391,46.049053,11.410688,434
SHAPE02391,46.04938,11.410972,435
SHAPE02391,46.04943,11.411013,436
SHAPE02391,46.049652,11.411196,437
SHAPE02391,46.049652,11.411196,438
SHAPE02391,46.04968,11.411219,439
SHAPE02391,46.04979,11.411293,440
SHAPE02391,46.04988,11.411344,441
SHAPE02391,46.05033,11.411499,442
SHAPE02391,46.0505,11.411567,443
SHAPE02391,46.05112,11.411761,444
SHAPE02391,46.051445,11.411865,445
SHAPE02391,46.051647,11.411934,446
SHAPE02391,46.052284,11.412148,447
SHAPE02391,46.052376,11.412184,448
SHAPE02391,46.052425,11.41222,449
SHAPE02391,46.052486,11.41232,450
SHAPE02391,46.05253,11.412423,451
SHAPE02391,46.05256,11.412573,452
SHAPE02391,46.052555,11.412727,453
SHAPE02391,46.052536,11.412865,454
SHAPE02391,46.052456,11.413103,455
SHAPE02391,46.05236,11.413406,456
SHAPE02391,46.05225,11.413764,457
SHAPE02391,46.0521,11.414136,458
SHAPE02391,46.05198,11.414425,459
SHAPE02391,46.051826,11.414714,460
SHAPE02391,46.0515,11.415292,461
SHAPE02391,46.051395,11.41545,462
SHAPE02391,46.0513,11.415543,463
SHAPE02391,46.051186,11.415621,464
SHAPE02391,46.05086,11.415741,465
SHAPE02391,46.05037,11.415906,466
SHAPE02391,46.05018,11.416016,467
SHAPE02391,46.04998,11.416229,468
SHAPE02391,46.049892,11.416401,469
SHAPE02391,46.049828,11.416567,470
SHAPE02391,46.049778,11.416729,471
SHAPE02391,46.04966,11.417547,472
SHAPE02391,46.049496,11.41858,473
SHAPE02391,46.0494,11.419234,474
SHAPE02391,46.049297,11.419888,475
SHAPE02391,46.049175,11.420525,476
SHAPE02391,46.048958,11.421452,477
SHAPE02391,46.048958,11.421452,478
SHAPE02391,46.048923,11.421604,479
SHAPE02391,46.04861,11.422871,480
SHAPE02391,46.0485,11.423217,481
SHAPE02391,46.04788,11.425035,482
SHAPE02391,46.047726,11.42547,483
SHAPE02391,46.047417,11.426514,484
SHAPE02391,46.047318,11.426631,485
SHAPE02391,46.04722,11.426691,486
SHAPE02391,46.047092,11.426742,487
SHAPE02391,46.04698,11.426743,488
SHAPE02391,46.046814,11.426698,489
SHAPE02391,46.04684,11.427154,490
SHAPE02391,46.04685,11.427368,491
SHAPE02391,46.046837,11.42762,492
SHAPE02391,46.046745,11.427891,493
SHAPE02391,46.046665,11.42801,494
SHAPE02391,46.046494,11.428324,495
SHAPE02391,46.0464,11.428533,496
SHAPE02391,46.04623,11.42882,497
SHAPE02391,46.046135,11.428952,498
SHAPE02391,46.045654,11.427799,499
SHAPE02391,46.045334,11.426947,500
SHAPE02391,46.045284,11.426761,501
SHAPE02391,46.04529,11.426595,502
SHAPE02391,46.04541,11.426179,503
SHAPE02391,46.045467,11.426053,504
SHAPE02391,46.045563,11.425941,505
SHAPE02391,46.045666,11.425894,506
SHAPE02391,46.045837,11.425937,507
SHAPE02391,46.045963,11.426055,508
SHAPE02391,46.04612,11.426499,509
SHAPE02391,46.04622,11.426671,510
SHAPE02391,46.046314,11.427071,511
SHAPE02391,46.046406,11.427514,512
SHAPE02391,46.046535,11.428366,513
SHAPE02391,46.04656,11.42907,514
SHAPE02391,46.04657,11.429832,515
SHAPE02391,46.046482,11.430685,516
SHAPE02391,46.04634,11.431823,517
SHAPE02391,46.04612,11.433599,518
SHAPE02391,46.046017,11.434483,519
SHAPE02391,46.045933,11.435384,520
SHAPE02391,46.04592,11.435561,521
SHAPE02391,46.045876,11.435742,522
SHAPE02391,46.04585,11.436075,523
SHAPE02391,46.04578,11.436447,524
SHAPE02391,46.04572,11.436647,525
SHAPE02391,46.04563,11.436766,526
SHAPE02391,46.04551,11.436875,527
SHAPE02391,46.04544,11.436934,528
SHAPE02391,46.04538,11.437042,529
SHAPE02391,46.045353,11.437159,530
SHAPE02391,46.045353,11.437302,531
SHAPE02391,46.045387,11.43742,532
SHAPE02391,46.045444,11.437513,533
SHAPE02391,46.045513,11.437573,534
SHAPE02391,46.045616,11.437612,535
SHAPE02391,46.045864,11.437593,536
SHAPE02391,46.046112,11.437592,537
SHAPE02391,46.046448,11.437608,538
SHAPE02391,46.04674,11.437737,539
SHAPE02391,46.046844,11.437845,540
SHAPE02391,46.047127,11.438116,541
SHAPE02391,46.047348,11.438314,542
SHAPE02391,46.047405,11.438385,543
SHAPE02391,46.04754,11.438525,544
SHAPE02391,46.047665,11.438689,545
SHAPE02391,46.047985,11.439229,546
SHAPE02391,46.04823,11.439775,547
SHAPE02391,46.04873,11.441017,548
SHAPE02391,46.048904,11.441561,549
SHAPE02391,46.049004,11.441935,550
SHAPE02391,46.04902,11.442019,551
SHAPE02391,46.04917,11.442769,552
SHAPE02391,46.049183,11.442827,553
SHAPE02391,46.049202,11.442926,554
SHAPE02391,46.04934,11.443621,555
SHAPE02391,46.049683,11.445261,556
SHAPE02391,46.049774,11.445716,557
SHAPE02391,46.05,11.446973,558
SHAPE02391,46.050045,11.447287,559
SHAPE02391,46.050434,11.449939,560
SHAPE02391,46.050484,11.450452,561
SHAPE02391,46.05053,11.450728,562
SHAPE02391,46.050575,11.450907,563
SHAPE02391,46.05061,11.451014,564
SHAPE02391,46.050648,11.451116,565
SHAPE02391,46.050697,11.451209,566
SHAPE02391,46.050762,11.451285,567
SHAPE02391,46.050865,11.451364,568
SHAPE02391,46.050907,11.451374,569
SHAPE02391,46.05098,11.451394,570
SHAPE02391,46.051567,11.45144,571
SHAPE02391,46.05187,11.451461,572
SHAPE02391,46.052273,11.451351,573
SHAPE02391,46.052296,11.451354,574
SHAPE02391,46.052357,11.451361,575
SHAPE02391,46.052402,11.45138,576
SHAPE02391,46.052456,11.451429,577
SHAPE02391,46.052483,11.451495,578
SHAPE02391,46.052494,11.451545,579
SHAPE02391,46.052525,11.451653,580
SHAPE02391,46.052517,11.45169,581
SHAPE02391,46.052452,11.451918,582
SHAPE02391,46.052406,11.452063,583
SHAPE02391,46.05231,11.452334,584
SHAPE02391,46.05228,11.452414,585
SHAPE02391,46.052254,11.452478,586
SHAPE02391,46.052242,11.452507,587
SHAPE02391,46.052032,11.453039,588
SHAPE02391,46.05187,11.453442,589
SHAPE02391,46.051853,11.453478,590
SHAPE02391,46.051785,11.453648,591
SHAPE02391,46.051662,11.453963,592
SHAPE02391,46.051582,11.454165,593
SHAPE02391,46.051544,11.454264,594
SHAPE02391,46.051483,11.454425,595
SHAPE02391,46.051483,11.454425,596
SHAPE02391,46.051445,11.454529,597
SHAPE02391,46.051422,11.454598,598
SHAPE02391,46.051403,11.454661,599
SHAPE02391,46.051365,11.45482,600
SHAPE02391,46.05134,11.454964,601
SHAPE02391,46.051315,11.455283,602
SHAPE02391,46.051327,11.455635,603
SHAPE02391,46.051384,11.456004,604
SHAPE02391,46.05146,11.456435,605
SHAPE02391,46.05149,11.4566,606
SHAPE02391,46.05161,11.457171,607
SHAPE02391,46.051693,11.457589,608
SHAPE02391,46.051704,11.457648,609
SHAPE02391,46.051716,11.457706,610
SHAPE02391,46.051865,11.458435,611
SHAPE02391,46.05188,11.458528,612
SHAPE02391,46.05202,11.459314,613
SHAPE02391,46.05208,11.459632,614
SHAPE02391,46.05223,11.460509,615
SHAPE02391,46.052254,11.46062,616
SHAPE02391,46.052277,11.460747,617
SHAPE02391,46.052353,11.46116,618
SHAPE02391,46.052357,11.461173,619
SHAPE02391,46.05246,11.461607,620
SHAPE02391,46.0525,11.461751,621
SHAPE02391,46.05253,11.461846,622
SHAPE02391,46.05286,11.462808,623
SHAPE02391,46.052917,11.463041,624
SHAPE02391,46.052906,11.463078,625
SHAPE02391,46.052906,11.46312,626
SHAPE02391,46.052914,11.463159,627
SHAPE02391,46.052914,11.463159,628
SHAPE02391,46.052937,11.46319,629
SHAPE02391,46.052963,11.463207,630
SHAPE02391,46.052994,11.463206,631
SHAPE02391,46.05302,11.46319,632
SHAPE02391,46.05304,11.46316,633
SHAPE02391,46.05305,11.463131,634
SHAPE02391,46.05312,11.463081,635
SHAPE02391,46.05322,11.463047,636
SHAPE02391,46.053295,11.463061,637
SHAPE02391,46.053345,11.463068,638
SHAPE02391,46.053448,11.463083,639
SHAPE02391,46.053482,11.463091,640
SHAPE02391,46.054455,11.463276,641
SHAPE02391,46.05453,11.46329,642
SHAPE02391,46.054604,11.463303,643
SHAPE02391,46.054718,11.46332,644
SHAPE02391,46.05498,11.463352,645
SHAPE02391,46.055164,11.463386,646
SHAPE02391,46.05534,11.463399,647
SHAPE02391,46.05536,11.463399,648
SHAPE02391,46.055374,11.4634,649
SHAPE02391,46.055683,11.463413,650
SHAPE02391,46.05576,11.463426,651
SHAPE02391,46.05581,11.463435,652
SHAPE02391,46.05601,11.463472,653
SHAPE02391,46.056335,11.46354,654
SHAPE02391,46.05641,11.463555,655
SHAPE02391,46.056423,11.463557,656
SHAPE02391,46.05643,11.463562,657
SHAPE02391,46.056442,11.463572,658
SHAPE02391,46.05645,11.463586,659
SHAPE02391,46.056454,11.46361,660
SHAPE02391,46.056435,11.463815,661
SHAPE02391,46.056416,11.463985,662
SHAPE02391,46.056374,11.464226,663
SHAPE02391,46.056374,11.464226,664
SHAPE02391,46.05621,11.465211,665
SHAPE02391,46.056118,11.465755,666
SHAPE02391,46.056114,11.465788,667
SHAPE02391,46.05581,11.467642,668
SHAPE02391,46.05557,11.469086,669
SHAPE02391,46.05547,11.469713,670
SHAPE02391,46.055454,11.469813,671
SHAPE02394,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE02394,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE02394,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE02394,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE02394,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE02394,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE02394,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE02394,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE02394,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE02394,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE02394,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE02394,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE02394,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE02394,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE02394,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE02394,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE02394,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE02394,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE02394,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE02394,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE02394,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE02394,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE02394,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE02394,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE02394,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE02394,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE02394,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE02394,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE02394,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE02394,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE02394,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE02394,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE02394,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE02394,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE02394,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE02394,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE02394,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE02394,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE02394,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE02394,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE02394,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE02394,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE02394,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE02394,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE02394,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE02394,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE02394,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE02394,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE02394,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE02394,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE02394,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE02394,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE02394,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE02394,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE02394,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE02394,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE02394,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE02394,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE02394,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE02394,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE02394,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE02394,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE02394,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE02394,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE02394,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE02394,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE02394,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE02394,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE02394,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE02394,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE02394,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE02394,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE02394,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE02394,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE02394,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE02394,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE02394,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE02394,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE02394,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE02394,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE02394,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE02394,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE02394,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE02394,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE02394,46.418587,11.140655,85
SHAPE02394,46.41852,11.140651,86
SHAPE02394,46.418358,11.140591,87
SHAPE02394,46.418186,11.140485,88
SHAPE02394,46.41796,11.140415,89
SHAPE02394,46.417828,11.14041,90
SHAPE02394,46.417774,11.140412,91
SHAPE02394,46.417534,11.140431,92
SHAPE02394,46.417202,11.140427,93
SHAPE02394,46.417023,11.140394,94
SHAPE02394,46.416794,11.140348,95
SHAPE02394,46.416443,11.14024,96
SHAPE02394,46.41616,11.140161,97
SHAPE02394,46.415802,11.140051,98
SHAPE02394,46.41575,11.140034,99
SHAPE02394,46.415646,11.140002,100
SHAPE02394,46.415646,11.140002,101
SHAPE02394,46.415592,11.139986,102
SHAPE02394,46.415016,11.139816,103
SHAPE02394,46.414963,11.139803,104
SHAPE02394,46.41478,11.139741,105
SHAPE02394,46.4146,11.139724,106
SHAPE02394,46.4144,11.139728,107
SHAPE02394,46.41415,11.139743,108
SHAPE02394,46.41343,11.139738,109
SHAPE02394,46.413097,11.139669,110
SHAPE02394,46.412964,11.139627,111
SHAPE02394,46.412964,11.139627,112
SHAPE02394,46.41266,11.139532,113
SHAPE02394,46.412544,11.139491,114
SHAPE02394,46.41194,11.139283,115
SHAPE02394,46.411808,11.139213,116
SHAPE02394,46.411667,11.139116,117
SHAPE02394,46.411507,11.13898,118
SHAPE02394,46.411285,11.138791,119
SHAPE02394,46.41115,11.138691,120
SHAPE02394,46.41115,11.138666,121
SHAPE02394,46.411148,11.138641,122
SHAPE02394,46.41114,11.13862,123
SHAPE02394,46.411125,11.138602,124
SHAPE02394,46.41111,11.138589,125
SHAPE02394,46.41109,11.138581,126
SHAPE02394,46.41107,11.138581,127
SHAPE02394,46.411053,11.13859,128
SHAPE02394,46.411037,11.138606,129
SHAPE02394,46.411022,11.138628,130
SHAPE02394,46.41097,11.138576,131
SHAPE02394,46.41079,11.138388,132
SHAPE02394,46.41068,11.138183,133
SHAPE02394,46.41048,11.137879,134
SHAPE02394,46.410393,11.137778,135
SHAPE02394,46.410297,11.137713,136
SHAPE02394,46.410156,11.137667,137
SHAPE02394,46.41006,11.137647,138
SHAPE02394,46.409878,11.137623,139
SHAPE02394,46.40955,11.137593,140
SHAPE02394,46.409496,11.13759,141
SHAPE02394,46.409435,11.137566,142
SHAPE02394,46.409348,11.137511,143
SHAPE02394,46.409348,11.137511,144
SHAPE02394,46.409275,11.137479,145
SHAPE02394,46.409172,11.137445,146
SHAPE02394,46.408882,11.137365,147
SHAPE02394,46.408863,11.137362,148
SHAPE02394,46.40855,11.137276,149
SHAPE02394,46.408413,11.137217,150
SHAPE02394,46.408302,11.137154,151
SHAPE02394,46.408268,11.137136,152
SHAPE02394,46.40811,11.137037,153
SHAPE02394,46.407948,11.136957,154
SHAPE02394,46.4079,11.136941,155
SHAPE02394,46.407837,11.136918,156
SHAPE02394,46.40771,11.136923,157
SHAPE02394,46.407475,11.136939,158
SHAPE02394,46.407284,11.136887,159
SHAPE02394,46.40722,11.136858,160
SHAPE02394,46.40722,11.136821,161
SHAPE02394,46.40721,11.136785,162
SHAPE02394,46.407196,11.136755,163
SHAPE02394,46.407173,11.136735,164
SHAPE02394,46.407146,11.136725,165
SHAPE02394,46.40712,11.136729,166
SHAPE02394,46.407097,11.136745,167
SHAPE02394,46.407085,11.136764,168
SHAPE02394,46.407074,11.136786,169
SHAPE02394,46.407066,11.136812,170
SHAPE02394,46.407066,11.136846,171
SHAPE02394,46.40707,11.136877,172
SHAPE02394,46.40708,11.136906,173
SHAPE02394,46.407097,11.136929,174
SHAPE02394,46.40712,11.136943,175
SHAPE02394,46.40694,11.137447,176
SHAPE02394,46.40694,11.137447,177
SHAPE02394,46.406887,11.137597,178
SHAPE02394,46.40681,11.137859,179
SHAPE02394,46.406734,11.137974,180
SHAPE02394,46.406685,11.138024,181
SHAPE02394,46.40663,11.138076,182
SHAPE02394,46.40657,11.138116,183
SHAPE02394,46.40643,11.138186,184
SHAPE02394,46.406265,11.13826,185
SHAPE02394,46.405834,11.138458,186
SHAPE02394,46.40555,11.138696,187
SHAPE02394,46.405525,11.138713,188
SHAPE02394,46.405483,11.138762,189
SHAPE02394,46.405247,11.139039,190
SHAPE02394,46.40512,11.139186,191
SHAPE02394,46.405098,11.139208,192
SHAPE02394,46.40501,11.139295,193
SHAPE02394,46.40492,11.139371,194
SHAPE02394,46.404766,11.139443,195
SHAPE02394,46.404587,11.139489,196
SHAPE02394,46.403496,11.139521,197
SHAPE02394,46.403496,11.139521,198
SHAPE02394,46.403328,11.139525,199
SHAPE02394,46.402306,11.139564,200
SHAPE02394,46.401188,11.139764,201
SHAPE02394,46.40084,11.139829,202
SHAPE02394,46.399418,11.140095,203
SHAPE02394,46.399006,11.14009,204
SHAPE02394,46.39861,11.140019,205
SHAPE02394,46.398384,11.140049,206
SHAPE02394,46.398228,11.140128,207
SHAPE02394,46.397976,11.140437,208
SHAPE02394,46.397915,11.140552,209
SHAPE02394,46.39786,11.140646,210
SHAPE02394,46.397625,11.140964,211
SHAPE02394,46.397533,11.141058,212
SHAPE02394,46.397446,11.141073,213
SHAPE02394,46.397274,11.141012,214
SHAPE02394,46.396603,11.140824,215
SHAPE02394,46.396484,11.140833,216
SHAPE02394,46.396168,11.141045,217
SHAPE02394,46.39526,11.141805,218
SHAPE02394,46.39519,11.14185,219
SHAPE02394,46.395153,11.141878,220
SHAPE02394,46.394997,11.141872,221
SHAPE02394,46.394863,11.14179,222
SHAPE02394,46.394333,11.140515,223
SHAPE02394,46.393997,11.139638,224
SHAPE02394,46.393284,11.138006,225
SHAPE02394,46.39312,11.13771,226
SHAPE02394,46.393024,11.137626,227
SHAPE02394,46.39288,11.137611,228
SHAPE02394,46.392014,11.137693,229
SHAPE02394,46.391766,11.137648,230
SHAPE02394,46.391468,11.137559,231
SHAPE02394,46.391068,11.137365,232
SHAPE02394,46.39071,11.137325,233
SHAPE02394,46.3906,11.137355,234
SHAPE02394,46.390453,11.137338,235
SHAPE02394,46.38996,11.136939,236
SHAPE02394,46.389957,11.136764,237
SHAPE02394,46.389923,11.136603,238
SHAPE02394,46.389923,11.136603,239
SHAPE02394,46.389957,11.136764,240
SHAPE02394,46.38996,11.136939,241
SHAPE02394,46.390453,11.137338,242
SHAPE02394,46.3906,11.137355,243
SHAPE02394,46.39071,11.137325,244
SHAPE02394,46.391068,11.137365,245
SHAPE02394,46.391468,11.137559,246
SHAPE02394,46.391766,11.137648,247
SHAPE02394,46.392014,11.137693,248
SHAPE02394,46.39288,11.137611,249
SHAPE02394,46.393024,11.137626,250
SHAPE02394,46.39312,11.13771,251
SHAPE02394,46.393284,11.138006,252
SHAPE02394,46.393997,11.139638,253
SHAPE02394,46.394333,11.140515,254
SHAPE02394,46.394863,11.14179,255
SHAPE02394,46.395058,11.14232,256
SHAPE02394,46.39515,11.142605,257
SHAPE02394,46.395214,11.142873,258
SHAPE02394,46.395267,11.143221,259
SHAPE02394,46.395287,11.143667,260
SHAPE02394,46.395287,11.143955,261
SHAPE02394,46.395264,11.144139,262
SHAPE02394,46.395256,11.144159,263
SHAPE02394,46.395256,11.144159,264
SHAPE02394,46.395264,11.144139,265
SHAPE02394,46.395287,11.143955,266
SHAPE02394,46.395287,11.143667,267
SHAPE02394,46.395267,11.143221,268
SHAPE02394,46.395214,11.142873,269
SHAPE02394,46.39515,11.142605,270
SHAPE02394,46.395058,11.14232,271
SHAPE02394,46.39506,11.14207,272
SHAPE02394,46.395153,11.141878,273
SHAPE02394,46.39519,11.14185,274
SHAPE02394,46.39526,11.141805,275
SHAPE02394,46.396168,11.141045,276
SHAPE02394,46.396484,11.140833,277
SHAPE02394,46.396603,11.140824,278
SHAPE02394,46.397274,11.141012,279
SHAPE02394,46.397446,11.141073,280
SHAPE02394,46.397533,11.141058,281
SHAPE02394,46.397625,11.140964,282
SHAPE02394,46.39786,11.140646,283
SHAPE02394,46.397915,11.140552,284
SHAPE02394,46.397976,11.140437,285
SHAPE02394,46.398228,11.140128,286
SHAPE02394,46.398384,11.140049,287
SHAPE02394,46.39861,11.140019,288
SHAPE02394,46.399006,11.14009,289
SHAPE02394,46.399418,11.140095,290
SHAPE02394,46.40084,11.139829,291
SHAPE02394,46.401188,11.139764,292
SHAPE02394,46.402306,11.139564,293
SHAPE02394,46.403328,11.139525,294
SHAPE02394,46.404587,11.139489,295
SHAPE02394,46.404766,11.139443,296
SHAPE02394,46.40492,11.139371,297
SHAPE02394,46.40501,11.139295,298
SHAPE02394,46.405098,11.139208,299
SHAPE02394,46.40512,11.139186,300
SHAPE02394,46.405247,11.139039,301
SHAPE02394,46.405483,11.138762,302
SHAPE02394,46.405525,11.138713,303
SHAPE02394,46.40555,11.138696,304
SHAPE02394,46.405834,11.138458,305
SHAPE02394,46.406265,11.13826,306
SHAPE02394,46.40643,11.138186,307
SHAPE02394,46.40657,11.138116,308
SHAPE02394,46.40663,11.138076,309
SHAPE02394,46.406685,11.138024,310
SHAPE02394,46.406734,11.137974,311
SHAPE02394,46.40681,11.137859,312
SHAPE02394,46.406887,11.137597,313
SHAPE02394,46.40712,11.136943,314
SHAPE02394,46.407143,11.136949,315
SHAPE02394,46.40717,11.136941,316
SHAPE02394,46.407192,11.136922,317
SHAPE02394,46.407207,11.136893,318
SHAPE02394,46.40722,11.136858,319
SHAPE02394,46.407284,11.136887,320
SHAPE02394,46.407475,11.136939,321
SHAPE02394,46.40771,11.136923,322
SHAPE02394,46.407837,11.136918,323
SHAPE02394,46.4079,11.136941,324
SHAPE02394,46.407948,11.136957,325
SHAPE02394,46.40811,11.137037,326
SHAPE02394,46.408268,11.137136,327
SHAPE02394,46.408302,11.137154,328
SHAPE02394,46.408413,11.137217,329
SHAPE02394,46.40855,11.137276,330
SHAPE02394,46.408863,11.137362,331
SHAPE02394,46.408882,11.137365,332
SHAPE02394,46.409172,11.137445,333
SHAPE02394,46.409275,11.137479,334
SHAPE02394,46.409348,11.137511,335
SHAPE02394,46.409348,11.137511,336
SHAPE02394,46.409435,11.137566,337
SHAPE02394,46.409496,11.13759,338
SHAPE02394,46.40955,11.137593,339
SHAPE02394,46.409878,11.137623,340
SHAPE02394,46.41006,11.137647,341
SHAPE02394,46.410156,11.137667,342
SHAPE02394,46.410297,11.137713,343
SHAPE02394,46.410393,11.137778,344
SHAPE02394,46.41048,11.137879,345
SHAPE02394,46.41068,11.138183,346
SHAPE02394,46.41079,11.138388,347
SHAPE02394,46.41097,11.138576,348
SHAPE02394,46.411022,11.138628,349
SHAPE02394,46.41102,11.138651,350
SHAPE02394,46.411015,11.138676,351
SHAPE02394,46.411015,11.1387,352
SHAPE02394,46.41102,11.138724,353
SHAPE02394,46.411034,11.13875,354
SHAPE02394,46.41105,11.138769,355
SHAPE02394,46.411068,11.138781,356
SHAPE02394,46.41109,11.138783,357
SHAPE02394,46.41111,11.138775,358
SHAPE02394,46.411125,11.138762,359
SHAPE02394,46.41114,11.138741,360
SHAPE02394,46.411148,11.138718,361
SHAPE02394,46.41115,11.138691,362
SHAPE02394,46.411285,11.138791,363
SHAPE02394,46.411507,11.13898,364
SHAPE02394,46.411667,11.139116,365
SHAPE02394,46.411808,11.139213,366
SHAPE02394,46.41194,11.139283,367
SHAPE02394,46.412544,11.139491,368
SHAPE02394,46.41266,11.139532,369
SHAPE02394,46.412964,11.139627,370
SHAPE02394,46.412964,11.139627,371
SHAPE02394,46.413097,11.139669,372
SHAPE02394,46.41343,11.139738,373
SHAPE02394,46.41415,11.139743,374
SHAPE02394,46.4144,11.139728,375
SHAPE02394,46.4146,11.139724,376
SHAPE02394,46.41478,11.139741,377
SHAPE02394,46.414963,11.139803,378
SHAPE02394,46.415016,11.139816,379
SHAPE02394,46.415592,11.139986,380
SHAPE02394,46.415646,11.140002,381
SHAPE02394,46.415646,11.140002,382
SHAPE02394,46.41575,11.140034,383
SHAPE02394,46.415802,11.140051,384
SHAPE02394,46.41616,11.140161,385
SHAPE02394,46.416443,11.14024,386
SHAPE02394,46.416794,11.140348,387
SHAPE02394,46.417023,11.140394,388
SHAPE02394,46.417202,11.140427,389
SHAPE02394,46.417534,11.140431,390
SHAPE02394,46.417774,11.140412,391
SHAPE02394,46.417828,11.14041,392
SHAPE02394,46.41796,11.140415,393
SHAPE02394,46.418186,11.140485,394
SHAPE02394,46.418358,11.140591,395
SHAPE02394,46.41852,11.140651,396
SHAPE02394,46.418587,11.140655,397
SHAPE02394,46.418613,11.140651,398
SHAPE02394,46.418613,11.140651,399
SHAPE02394,46.418835,11.14062,400
SHAPE02394,46.418945,11.140607,401
SHAPE02394,46.418964,11.140546,402
SHAPE02394,46.41902,11.140378,403
SHAPE02394,46.419064,11.140169,404
SHAPE02394,46.419155,11.139916,405
SHAPE02394,46.419285,11.139557,406
SHAPE02394,46.41937,11.139294,407
SHAPE02394,46.419468,11.139014,408
SHAPE02394,46.419537,11.138824,409
SHAPE02394,46.41958,11.13871,410
SHAPE02394,46.419643,11.138628,411
SHAPE02394,46.41981,11.138463,412
SHAPE02394,46.420166,11.138068,413
SHAPE02394,46.420277,11.137897,414
SHAPE02394,46.420246,11.137475,415
SHAPE02394,46.42022,11.13722,416
SHAPE02394,46.420246,11.137048,417
SHAPE02394,46.420303,11.136883,418
SHAPE02394,46.42036,11.136759,419
SHAPE02394,46.420406,11.136625,420
SHAPE02394,46.42043,11.136475,421
SHAPE02394,46.42043,11.136339,422
SHAPE02394,46.420406,11.136188,423
SHAPE02394,46.420334,11.135877,424
SHAPE02394,46.420284,11.13563,425
SHAPE02394,46.420273,11.135409,426
SHAPE02394,46.420277,11.134916,427
SHAPE02394,46.420242,11.134491,428
SHAPE02394,46.420223,11.134084,429
SHAPE02394,46.42019,11.133474,430
SHAPE02394,46.420155,11.132468,431
SHAPE02394,46.420143,11.132255,432
SHAPE02394,46.42011,11.131788,433
SHAPE02394,46.420063,11.131433,434
SHAPE02394,46.42,11.131121,435
SHAPE02394,46.419918,11.130831,436
SHAPE02394,46.41978,11.130442,437
SHAPE02394,46.419678,11.130205,438
SHAPE02394,46.419548,11.129959,439
SHAPE02394,46.41938,11.12968,440
SHAPE02394,46.419224,11.129457,441
SHAPE02394,46.419044,11.12925,442
SHAPE02394,46.418617,11.128756,443
SHAPE02394,46.418495,11.128609,444
SHAPE02394,46.418095,11.128142,445
SHAPE02394,46.417297,11.127212,446
SHAPE02394,46.41703,11.126916,447
SHAPE02394,46.41696,11.126836,448
SHAPE02394,46.416836,11.126695,449
SHAPE02394,46.416836,11.126695,450
SHAPE02394,46.416817,11.126671,451
SHAPE02394,46.416603,11.12638,452
SHAPE02394,46.416443,11.126134,453
SHAPE02394,46.41634,11.125903,454
SHAPE02394,46.41613,11.125507,455
SHAPE02394,46.41589,11.124987,456
SHAPE02394,46.41558,11.124347,457
SHAPE02394,46.41462,11.122299,458
SHAPE02394,46.41367,11.120312,459
SHAPE02394,46.413414,11.119788,460
SHAPE02394,46.413216,11.119524,461
SHAPE02394,46.412975,11.119268,462
SHAPE02394,46.412746,11.119099,463
SHAPE02394,46.412537,11.118986,464
SHAPE02394,46.411938,11.118774,465
SHAPE02394,46.411594,11.118647,466
SHAPE02394,46.41087,11.118373,467
SHAPE02394,46.41057,11.11827,468
SHAPE02394,46.41022,11.11815,469
SHAPE02394,46.40987,11.118013,470
SHAPE02394,46.40963,11.117933,471
SHAPE02394,46.408802,11.117643,472
SHAPE02394,46.407513,11.117188,473
SHAPE02394,46.407177,11.116994,474
SHAPE02394,46.406895,11.116737,475
SHAPE02394,46.406857,11.116667,476
SHAPE02394,46.406742,11.116462,477
SHAPE02394,46.406612,11.116168,478
SHAPE02394,46.406227,11.114969,479
SHAPE02394,46.406166,11.114778,480
SHAPE02394,46.405815,11.113571,481
SHAPE02394,46.405796,11.113517,482
SHAPE02394,46.40563,11.1131,483
SHAPE02394,46.40542,11.112697,484
SHAPE02394,46.404648,11.111501,485
SHAPE02394,46.403732,11.110136,486
SHAPE02394,46.40335,11.109538,487
SHAPE02394,46.40295,11.108886,488
SHAPE02394,46.402843,11.108626,489
SHAPE02394,46.402775,11.108397,490
SHAPE02394,46.40276,11.108184,491
SHAPE02394,46.40277,11.107917,492
SHAPE02394,46.402836,11.107637,493
SHAPE02394,46.402946,11.107381,494
SHAPE02394,46.40308,11.107158,495
SHAPE02394,46.4034,11.106833,496
SHAPE02394,46.404003,11.106222,497
SHAPE02394,46.404705,11.10551,498
SHAPE02394,46.40501,11.105251,499
SHAPE02394,46.405216,11.105134,500
SHAPE02394,46.405422,11.105071,501
SHAPE02394,46.405655,11.105048,502
SHAPE02394,46.40593,11.105071,503
SHAPE02394,46.407448,11.105302,504
SHAPE02394,46.407536,11.105314,505
SHAPE02394,46.40808,11.105443,506
SHAPE02394,46.408318,11.105492,507
SHAPE02394,46.4087,11.105569,508
SHAPE02394,46.40974,11.105812,509
SHAPE02394,46.410004,11.105891,510
SHAPE02394,46.410164,11.10598,511
SHAPE02394,46.410755,11.106525,512
SHAPE02394,46.41086,11.106599,513
SHAPE02394,46.41093,11.106606,514
SHAPE02394,46.41098,11.106583,515
SHAPE02394,46.411037,11.106517,516
SHAPE02394,46.411057,11.10642,517
SHAPE02394,46.411045,11.10632,518
SHAPE02394,46.411015,11.106242,519
SHAPE02394,46.41071,11.105943,520
SHAPE02394,46.41033,11.105574,521
SHAPE02394,46.410034,11.105219,522
SHAPE02394,46.409824,11.10488,523
SHAPE02394,46.40968,11.104521,524
SHAPE02394,46.4093,11.103428,525
SHAPE02394,46.40894,11.102304,526
SHAPE02394,46.408707,11.101638,527
SHAPE02394,46.408607,11.101434,528
SHAPE02394,46.40849,11.10124,529
SHAPE02394,46.408413,11.101121,530
SHAPE02394,46.407764,11.100142,531
SHAPE02394,46.407608,11.099868,532
SHAPE02394,46.407574,11.099809,533
SHAPE02394,46.40756,11.099721,534
SHAPE02394,46.40756,11.099607,535
SHAPE02394,46.40759,11.099406,536
SHAPE02394,46.40759,11.099324,537
SHAPE02394,46.407566,11.099248,538
SHAPE02394,46.40753,11.099183,539
SHAPE02394,46.407436,11.099096,540
SHAPE02394,46.406662,11.098369,541
SHAPE02394,46.406525,11.098222,542
SHAPE02394,46.406452,11.098123,543
SHAPE02394,46.406384,11.098012,544
SHAPE02394,46.406147,11.097549,545
SHAPE02394,46.405952,11.097108,546
SHAPE02394,46.40563,11.096403,547
SHAPE02394,46.40551,11.096147,548
SHAPE02394,46.405407,11.095899,549
SHAPE02394,46.4051,11.095261,550
SHAPE02394,46.405003,11.095046,551
SHAPE02394,46.404976,11.094921,552
SHAPE02394,46.404964,11.094776,553
SHAPE02394,46.40497,11.094573,554
SHAPE02394,46.405014,11.094369,555
SHAPE02394,46.40505,11.094239,556
SHAPE02394,46.4051,11.094105,557
SHAPE02394,46.405144,11.094025,558
SHAPE02394,46.405205,11.093927,559
SHAPE02394,46.405296,11.093776,560
SHAPE02394,46.405327,11.093683,561
SHAPE02394,46.405354,11.093583,562
SHAPE02394,46.4054,11.093354,563
SHAPE02394,46.405434,11.093203,564
SHAPE02394,46.405457,11.093053,565
SHAPE02394,46.40545,11.092924,566
SHAPE02394,46.40543,11.092812,567
SHAPE02394,46.40541,11.092749,568
SHAPE02394,46.4054,11.092691,569
SHAPE02394,46.405384,11.092635,570
SHAPE02394,46.405357,11.092572,571
SHAPE02394,46.40533,11.092531,572
SHAPE02394,46.405296,11.092485,573
SHAPE02394,46.405216,11.092393,574
SHAPE02394,46.40518,11.09236,575
SHAPE02394,46.40518,11.09236,576
SHAPE02394,46.405163,11.092343,577
SHAPE02394,46.405113,11.092303,578
SHAPE02394,46.40504,11.092259,579
SHAPE02394,46.404694,11.092073,580
SHAPE02394,46.40462,11.092033,581
SHAPE02394,46.404533,11.091977,582
SHAPE02394,46.404434,11.091911,583
SHAPE02394,46.40422,11.09177,584
SHAPE02394,46.404034,11.091692,585
SHAPE02394,46.40388,11.091659,586
SHAPE02394,46.40371,11.091672,587
SHAPE02394,46.403503,11.091697,588
SHAPE02394,46.403458,11.091438,589
SHAPE02394,46.403423,11.09131,590
SHAPE02394,46.403385,11.091208,591
SHAPE02394,46.40335,11.09114,592
SHAPE02394,46.40331,11.091081,593
SHAPE02394,46.40326,11.091047,594
SHAPE02394,46.403152,11.091019,595
SHAPE02394,46.403152,11.090973,596
SHAPE02394,46.40315,11.090847,597
SHAPE02394,46.40314,11.090724,598
SHAPE02394,46.40312,11.090612,599
SHAPE02394,46.403076,11.090489,600
SHAPE02394,46.402985,11.09029,601
SHAPE02394,46.402905,11.090153,602
SHAPE02394,46.402824,11.090058,603
SHAPE02394,46.40245,11.089798,604
SHAPE02394,46.402237,11.089625,605
SHAPE02394,46.401752,11.089364,606
SHAPE02394,46.401466,11.089189,607
SHAPE02394,46.401196,11.088954,608
SHAPE02394,46.400906,11.088964,609
SHAPE02394,46.40075,11.088898,610
SHAPE02394,46.40054,11.088751,611
SHAPE02394,46.400192,11.088509,612
SHAPE02394,46.40007,11.08861,613
SHAPE02394,46.399963,11.088788,614
SHAPE02394,46.399895,11.088909,615
SHAPE02394,46.399773,11.089054,616
SHAPE02394,46.39972,11.089054,617
SHAPE02394,46.399635,11.089011,618
SHAPE02394,46.39931,11.088616,619
SHAPE02394,46.399105,11.088367,620
SHAPE02394,46.39895,11.088199,621
SHAPE02394,46.39857,11.087834,622
SHAPE02394,46.398388,11.087672,623
SHAPE02394,46.398182,11.087584,624
SHAPE02394,46.39799,11.087554,625
SHAPE02394,46.397655,11.087516,626
SHAPE02394,46.397343,11.087453,627
SHAPE02394,46.397114,11.08741,628
SHAPE02394,46.396664,11.087195,629
SHAPE02394,46.396423,11.087043,630
SHAPE02394,46.39622,11.087069,631
SHAPE02394,46.39606,11.087129,632
SHAPE02394,46.395996,11.087205,633
SHAPE02394,46.395874,11.087564,634
SHAPE02394,46.395706,11.087827,635
SHAPE02394,46.395596,11.08792,636
SHAPE02394,46.395424,11.087937,637
SHAPE02394,46.39532,11.088006,638
SHAPE02394,46.395214,11.088212,639
SHAPE02394,46.394955,11.089,640
SHAPE02394,46.39486,11.089163,641
SHAPE02394,46.394726,11.0893,642
SHAPE02394,46.39461,11.089446,643
SHAPE02394,46.394493,11.089695,644
SHAPE02394,46.39437,11.089892,645
SHAPE02394,46.394287,11.089978,646
SHAPE02394,46.39416,11.089927,647
SHAPE02394,46.39388,11.089482,648
SHAPE02394,46.393826,11.089386,649
SHAPE02394,46.39357,11.087961,650
SHAPE02394,46.39359,11.087635,651
SHAPE02394,46.393707,11.086966,652
SHAPE02394,46.393806,11.086554,653
SHAPE02394,46.393925,11.086262,654
SHAPE02394,46.393986,11.08603,655
SHAPE02394,46.393967,11.08585,656
SHAPE02394,46.393925,11.085652,657
SHAPE02394,46.393814,11.085524,658
SHAPE02394,46.393154,11.085206,659
SHAPE02394,46.392982,11.085077,660
SHAPE02394,46.392647,11.084579,661
SHAPE02394,46.392487,11.084511,662
SHAPE02394,46.392284,11.084528,663
SHAPE02394,46.39164,11.084665,664
SHAPE02394,46.391464,11.084665,665
SHAPE02394,46.391293,11.084614,666
SHAPE02394,46.391136,11.084519,667
SHAPE02394,46.390934,11.084348,668
SHAPE02394,46.39076,11.084279,669
SHAPE02394,46.3906,11.084228,670
SHAPE02394,46.390194,11.084236,671
SHAPE02394,46.39006,11.084099,672
SHAPE02394,46.389194,11.082915,673
SHAPE02394,46.387966,11.082368,674
SHAPE02394,46.387733,11.08231,675
SHAPE02394,46.387146,11.082229,676
SHAPE02394,46.387035,11.082194,677
SHAPE02394,46.386917,11.0821,678
SHAPE02394,46.385902,11.080733,679
SHAPE02394,46.38577,11.080605,680
SHAPE02394,46.385567,11.080505,681
SHAPE02394,46.385418,11.080523,682
SHAPE02394,46.385265,11.080514,683
SHAPE02394,46.384777,11.079866,684
SHAPE02394,46.38465,11.079738,685
SHAPE02394,46.384468,11.079678,686
SHAPE02394,46.3843,11.079716,687
SHAPE02394,46.383945,11.079892,688
SHAPE02394,46.383762,11.079935,689
SHAPE02394,46.383682,11.079924,690
SHAPE02394,46.38359,11.079909,691
SHAPE02394,46.383312,11.079762,692
SHAPE02394,46.383,11.079594,693
SHAPE02394,46.382805,11.07949,694
SHAPE02394,46.382465,11.079309,695
SHAPE02394,46.38223,11.079164,696
SHAPE02394,46.38187,11.078717,697
SHAPE02394,46.381516,11.078266,698
SHAPE02394,46.380695,11.077562,699
SHAPE02394,46.380436,11.077356,700
SHAPE02394,46.38019,11.07718,701
SHAPE02394,46.379807,11.07704,702
SHAPE02394,46.37958,11.076948,703
SHAPE02394,46.37884,11.076674,704
SHAPE02394,46.37871,11.076628,705
SHAPE02394,46.378345,11.076498,706
SHAPE02394,46.378246,11.076462,707
SHAPE02394,46.37789,11.076337,708
SHAPE02394,46.377693,11.076348,709
SHAPE02394,46.37762,11.076353,710
SHAPE02394,46.377274,11.076402,711
SHAPE02394,46.377144,11.076401,712
SHAPE02394,46.377003,11.076324,713
SHAPE02394,46.376884,11.076237,714
SHAPE02394,46.37674,11.076125,715
SHAPE02394,46.3767,11.076116,716
SHAPE02394,46.376583,11.076082,717
SHAPE02394,46.376015,11.07602,718
SHAPE02394,46.37578,11.075983,719
SHAPE02394,46.37578,11.075983,720
SHAPE02394,46.375713,11.075973,721
SHAPE02394,46.37553,11.075968,722
SHAPE02394,46.375423,11.075975,723
SHAPE02394,46.37521,11.075625,724
SHAPE02394,46.37502,11.075197,725
SHAPE02394,46.37485,11.074753,726
SHAPE02394,46.374767,11.074593,727
SHAPE02394,46.37458,11.074389,728
SHAPE02394,46.37451,11.074235,729
SHAPE02394,46.374493,11.074096,730
SHAPE02394,46.37446,11.073697,731
SHAPE02394,46.374474,11.073297,732
SHAPE02394,46.374603,11.073029,733
SHAPE02394,46.374767,11.072709,734
SHAPE02394,46.37477,11.072182,735
SHAPE02394,46.374744,11.071867,736
SHAPE02394,46.374683,11.071128,737
SHAPE02394,46.374733,11.07064,738
SHAPE02394,46.37479,11.070223,739
SHAPE02394,46.374737,11.069771,740
SHAPE02394,46.374474,11.069753,741
SHAPE02394,46.374462,11.069707,742
SHAPE02394,46.37446,11.069686,743
SHAPE02394,46.37446,11.069686,744
SHAPE02394,46.374462,11.069707,745
SHAPE02394,46.374474,11.069753,746
SHAPE02394,46.3732,11.069667,747
SHAPE02394,46.372986,11.069654,748
SHAPE02394,46.37291,11.06965,749
SHAPE02394,46.372868,11.069647,750
SHAPE02394,46.371815,11.069574,751
SHAPE02394,46.371773,11.069571,752
SHAPE02394,46.371563,11.069559,753
SHAPE02394,46.370647,11.069505,754
SHAPE02394,46.370274,11.069593,755
SHAPE02394,46.369385,11.069976,756
SHAPE02394,46.369385,11.069976,757
SHAPE02394,46.36934,11.069995,758
SHAPE02394,46.36902,11.070141,759
SHAPE02394,46.36869,11.070287,760
SHAPE02394,46.36852,11.070447,761
SHAPE02394,46.36836,11.070643,762
SHAPE02394,46.36826,11.07085,763
SHAPE02394,46.368176,11.071072,764
SHAPE02394,46.368134,11.071295,765
SHAPE02394,46.36813,11.071431,766
SHAPE02394,46.368187,11.071564,767
SHAPE02394,46.36841,11.07179,768
SHAPE02394,46.36898,11.072575,769
SHAPE02394,46.369225,11.073138,770
SHAPE02394,46.36921,11.073334,771
SHAPE02394,46.368893,11.07363,772
SHAPE02394,46.368816,11.073784,773
SHAPE02394,46.36882,11.073874,774
SHAPE02394,46.368893,11.0741,775
SHAPE02394,46.36926,11.074845,776
SHAPE02394,46.369358,11.075012,777
SHAPE02394,46.36942,11.075147,778
SHAPE02394,46.369442,11.075232,779
SHAPE02394,46.369457,11.075285,780
SHAPE02394,46.36944,11.075382,781
SHAPE02394,46.369377,11.075479,782
SHAPE02394,46.369225,11.075607,783
SHAPE02394,46.369102,11.075656,784
SHAPE02394,46.36899,11.075632,785
SHAPE02394,46.368816,11.075526,786
SHAPE02394,46.368652,11.075379,787
SHAPE02394,46.36792,11.07442,788
SHAPE02394,46.367744,11.074215,789
SHAPE02394,46.36764,11.074135,790
SHAPE02394,46.36734,11.073968,791
SHAPE02394,46.367138,11.073848,792
SHAPE02394,46.36695,11.073771,793
SHAPE02394,46.36683,11.073755,794
SHAPE02394,46.36673,11.07382,795
SHAPE02394,46.36665,11.073936,796
SHAPE02394,46.36637,11.074352,797
SHAPE02394,46.366116,11.074647,798
SHAPE02394,46.366043,11.074568,799
SHAPE02394,46.365993,11.074515,800
SHAPE02394,46.365803,11.07432,801
SHAPE02394,46.365723,11.074227,802
SHAPE02394,46.365723,11.074227,803
SHAPE02394,46.365566,11.074041,804
SHAPE02394,46.365353,11.073699,805
SHAPE02394,46.365334,11.073668,806
SHAPE02394,46.365246,11.073519,807
SHAPE02394,46.36508,11.073712,808
SHAPE02394,46.36492,11.074016,809
SHAPE02394,46.364883,11.074151,810
SHAPE02394,46.36475,11.074675,811
SHAPE02394,46.36469,11.07481,812
SHAPE02394,46.36472,11.075097,813
SHAPE02394,46.36478,11.075748,814
SHAPE02394,46.36479,11.076049,815
SHAPE02394,46.36477,11.076259,816
SHAPE02394,46.364727,11.076482,817
SHAPE02394,46.364647,11.076796,818
SHAPE02394,46.364574,11.076966,819
SHAPE02394,46.364483,11.077046,820
SHAPE02394,46.364388,11.077109,821
SHAPE02394,46.364296,11.077151,822
SHAPE02394,46.3642,11.077171,823
SHAPE02394,46.363934,11.077169,824
SHAPE02394,46.363873,11.077163,825
SHAPE02394,46.36381,11.077138,826
SHAPE02394,46.36371,11.077046,827
SHAPE02394,46.363167,11.076012,828
SHAPE02394,46.362812,11.075405,829
SHAPE02394,46.36272,11.075287,830
SHAPE02394,46.36261,11.0752,831
SHAPE02394,46.362484,11.075139,832
SHAPE02394,46.362343,11.07509,833
SHAPE02394,46.362186,11.075042,834
SHAPE02394,46.362083,11.074986,835
SHAPE02394,46.361942,11.07489,836
SHAPE02394,46.361446,11.074383,837
SHAPE02394,46.361347,11.074299,838
SHAPE02394,46.361225,11.07424,839
SHAPE02394,46.360535,11.074051,840
SHAPE02394,46.36042,11.074021,841
SHAPE02394,46.360332,11.074,842
SHAPE02394,46.360146,11.073941,843
SHAPE02394,46.360012,11.073883,844
SHAPE02394,46.35988,11.07376,845
SHAPE02394,46.359783,11.07367,846
SHAPE02394,46.359688,11.073556,847
SHAPE02394,46.359615,11.073435,848
SHAPE02394,46.359535,11.073272,849
SHAPE02394,46.35948,11.07311,850
SHAPE02394,46.359444,11.072948,851
SHAPE02394,46.35943,11.072816,852
SHAPE02394,46.359436,11.072684,853
SHAPE02394,46.359455,11.072536,854
SHAPE02394,46.35948,11.072427,855
SHAPE02394,46.3595,11.072261,856
SHAPE02394,46.35951,11.072032,857
SHAPE02394,46.3595,11.071808,858
SHAPE02394,46.35948,11.071644,859
SHAPE02394,46.359447,11.071507,860
SHAPE02394,46.3594,11.071403,861
SHAPE02394,46.35933,11.071334,862
SHAPE02394,46.359234,11.071278,863
SHAPE02394,46.358963,11.071045,864
SHAPE02394,46.35864,11.070745,865
SHAPE02394,46.358448,11.070573,866
SHAPE02394,46.358276,11.0704,867
SHAPE02394,46.35807,11.070117,868
SHAPE02394,46.357925,11.069962,869
SHAPE02394,46.357727,11.069785,870
SHAPE02394,46.35702,11.069031,871
SHAPE02394,46.356903,11.068933,872
SHAPE02394,46.356754,11.068856,873
SHAPE02394,46.35654,11.068779,874
SHAPE02394,46.356117,11.06868,875
SHAPE02394,46.35603,11.068664,876
SHAPE02394,46.355587,11.068584,877
SHAPE02394,46.35517,11.068522,878
SHAPE02394,46.354336,11.068452,879
SHAPE02394,46.354168,11.068417,880
SHAPE02394,46.353973,11.068345,881
SHAPE02394,46.353783,11.06825,882
SHAPE02394,46.35324,11.06789,883
SHAPE02394,46.352802,11.067585,884
SHAPE02394,46.352432,11.067275,885
SHAPE02394,46.352234,11.067106,886
SHAPE02394,46.350964,11.066031,887
SHAPE02394,46.350826,11.065929,888
SHAPE02394,46.350685,11.065863,889
SHAPE02394,46.350468,11.065775,890
SHAPE02394,46.35043,11.065758,891
SHAPE02394,46.350136,11.06566,892
SHAPE02394,46.349552,11.065467,893
SHAPE02394,46.34949,11.065447,894
SHAPE02394,46.349182,11.065343,895
SHAPE02394,46.34888,11.065301,896
SHAPE02394,46.34858,11.065301,897
SHAPE02394,46.34839,11.065259,898
SHAPE02394,46.348244,11.065175,899
SHAPE02394,46.348095,11.065067,900
SHAPE02394,46.347656,11.064714,901
SHAPE02394,46.34751,11.064596,902
SHAPE02394,46.347214,11.064373,903
SHAPE02394,46.34716,11.064343,904
SHAPE02394,46.3471,11.06432,905
SHAPE02394,46.346996,11.064292,906
SHAPE02394,46.346134,11.064178,907
SHAPE02394,46.34595,11.064157,908
SHAPE02394,46.3459,11.06416,909
SHAPE02394,46.345802,11.064167,910
SHAPE02394,46.34561,11.064215,911
SHAPE02394,46.34498,11.064414,912
SHAPE02394,46.344856,11.064431,913
SHAPE02394,46.344738,11.064427,914
SHAPE02394,46.34454,11.06436,915
SHAPE02394,46.34431,11.064206,916
SHAPE02394,46.344074,11.063982,917
SHAPE02394,46.34391,11.063782,918
SHAPE02394,46.343792,11.063675,919
SHAPE02394,46.343487,11.063506,920
SHAPE02394,46.342987,11.063246,921
SHAPE02394,46.342655,11.063066,922
SHAPE02394,46.342194,11.062803,923
SHAPE02394,46.342014,11.062708,924
SHAPE02394,46.341827,11.062639,925
SHAPE02394,46.34169,11.062606,926
SHAPE02394,46.34155,11.062589,927
SHAPE02394,46.34138,11.062598,928
SHAPE02394,46.341194,11.062622,929
SHAPE02394,46.34101,11.06266,930
SHAPE02394,46.34084,11.062707,931
SHAPE02394,46.34076,11.062733,932
SHAPE02394,46.34051,11.062814,933
SHAPE02394,46.34023,11.062898,934
SHAPE02394,46.340096,11.062926,935
SHAPE02394,46.33986,11.062926,936
SHAPE02394,46.33969,11.06292,937
SHAPE02394,46.3396,11.062917,938
SHAPE02394,46.33926,11.062895,939
SHAPE02394,46.339153,11.062907,940
SHAPE02394,46.339058,11.062953,941
SHAPE02394,46.338974,11.063021,942
SHAPE02394,46.338917,11.063101,943
SHAPE02394,46.33887,11.063224,944
SHAPE02394,46.338844,11.063417,945
SHAPE02394,46.338844,11.063617,946
SHAPE02394,46.33884,11.063785,947
SHAPE02394,46.33883,11.063924,948
SHAPE02394,46.33879,11.064075,949
SHAPE02394,46.33873,11.064169,950
SHAPE02394,46.33869,11.064208,951
SHAPE02394,46.338596,11.064249,952
SHAPE02394,46.338505,11.064221,953
SHAPE02394,46.33843,11.064166,954
SHAPE02394,46.33837,11.064108,955
SHAPE02394,46.338173,11.06387,956
SHAPE02394,46.338017,11.063597,957
SHAPE02394,46.33798,11.063494,958
SHAPE02394,46.33797,11.063459,959
SHAPE02394,46.337967,11.063427,960
SHAPE02394,46.33777,11.063148,961
SHAPE02394,46.33765,11.062986,962
SHAPE02394,46.337666,11.062907,963
SHAPE02394,46.337666,11.062907,964
SHAPE02394,46.33765,11.062986,965
SHAPE02394,46.33777,11.063148,966
SHAPE02394,46.337967,11.063427,967
SHAPE02394,46.33809,11.063563,968
SHAPE02394,46.338184,11.063617,969
SHAPE02394,46.338264,11.063632,970
SHAPE02394,46.338345,11.063617,971
SHAPE02394,46.338436,11.063584,972
SHAPE02394,46.33859,11.063443,973
SHAPE02394,46.338737,11.063188,974
SHAPE02394,46.33886,11.062927,975
SHAPE02394,46.33902,11.06273,976
SHAPE02394,46.339333,11.062487,977
SHAPE02394,46.339428,11.062386,978
SHAPE02394,46.339596,11.06218,979
SHAPE02394,46.33969,11.062031,980
SHAPE02394,46.33984,11.061817,981
SHAPE02394,46.340206,11.061317,982
SHAPE02394,46.3404,11.061021,983
SHAPE02394,46.340515,11.060856,984
SHAPE02394,46.340664,11.060678,985
SHAPE02394,46.3408,11.060596,986
SHAPE02394,46.34102,11.060513,987
SHAPE02394,46.34122,11.060444,988
SHAPE02394,46.341843,11.06021,989
SHAPE02394,46.34199,11.060199,990
SHAPE02394,46.342113,11.060242,991
SHAPE02394,46.342236,11.060333,992
SHAPE02394,46.342346,11.060467,993
SHAPE02394,46.342648,11.060926,994
SHAPE02394,46.342773,11.061104,995
SHAPE02394,46.342903,11.061295,996
SHAPE02394,46.34304,11.061464,997
SHAPE02394,46.34316,11.061559,998
SHAPE02394,46.34331,11.061612,999
SHAPE02394,46.343456,11.061637,1000
SHAPE02394,46.34454,11.061684,1001
SHAPE02394,46.344776,11.061714,1002
SHAPE02394,46.34502,11.061804,1003
SHAPE02394,46.34514,11.061862,1004
SHAPE02394,46.34525,11.061896,1005
SHAPE02394,46.34535,11.061912,1006
SHAPE02394,46.34543,11.061874,1007
SHAPE02394,46.345474,11.061847,1008
SHAPE02394,46.345528,11.061785,1009
SHAPE02394,46.34562,11.061594,1010
SHAPE02394,46.345947,11.060695,1011
SHAPE02394,46.346046,11.060425,1012
SHAPE02394,46.346046,11.060425,1013
SHAPE02394,46.346104,11.060263,1014
SHAPE02394,46.346237,11.059865,1015
SHAPE02394,46.34638,11.059468,1016
SHAPE02394,46.3464,11.059407,1017
SHAPE02394,46.34651,11.058971,1018
SHAPE02394,46.34653,11.058797,1019
SHAPE02394,46.346542,11.058644,1020
SHAPE02394,46.346527,11.05839,1021
SHAPE02394,46.346493,11.05818,1022
SHAPE02394,46.346424,11.057915,1023
SHAPE02394,46.346302,11.057629,1024
SHAPE02394,46.346134,11.057367,1025
SHAPE02394,46.345913,11.057117,1026
SHAPE02394,46.345497,11.056674,1027
SHAPE02394,46.34543,11.056549,1028
SHAPE02394,46.345417,11.056442,1029
SHAPE02394,46.3454,11.056322,1030
SHAPE02394,46.345425,11.05619,1031
SHAPE02394,46.34546,11.056095,1032
SHAPE02394,46.345474,11.056045,1033
SHAPE02394,46.34555,11.055946,1034
SHAPE02394,46.345673,11.055868,1035
SHAPE02394,46.34601,11.055758,1036
SHAPE02394,46.34616,11.05574,1037
SHAPE02394,46.346413,11.055761,1038
SHAPE02394,46.34643,11.055762,1039
SHAPE02394,46.346935,11.055833,1040
SHAPE02394,46.34736,11.055876,1041
SHAPE02394,46.34825,11.056014,1042
SHAPE02394,46.34853,11.056022,1043
SHAPE02394,46.34872,11.055946,1044
SHAPE02394,46.348858,11.055882,1045
SHAPE02394,46.348984,11.055854,1046
SHAPE02394,46.34914,11.055861,1047
SHAPE02394,46.34939,11.055934,1048
SHAPE02394,46.34939,11.055934,1049
SHAPE02394,46.349426,11.055944,1050
SHAPE02394,46.350075,11.056208,1051
SHAPE02394,46.350735,11.056476,1052
SHAPE02394,46.35097,11.056535,1053
SHAPE02394,46.35113,11.056529,1054
SHAPE02394,46.351242,11.056476,1055
SHAPE02394,46.3521,11.055928,1056
SHAPE02394,46.352314,11.055729,1057
SHAPE02394,46.35241,11.05559,1058
SHAPE02394,46.352837,11.05457,1059
SHAPE02394,46.352837,11.054481,1060
SHAPE02394,46.352802,11.054369,1061
SHAPE02394,46.352757,11.054314,1062
SHAPE02394,46.35269,11.054291,1063
SHAPE02394,46.352615,11.054317,1064
SHAPE02394,46.35256,11.054338,1065
SHAPE02394,46.352337,11.054436,1066
SHAPE02394,46.352146,11.05445,1067
SHAPE02394,46.35181,11.054325,1068
SHAPE02394,46.35167,11.054219,1069
SHAPE02394,46.35154,11.054089,1070
SHAPE02394,46.35141,11.053908,1071
SHAPE02394,46.35141,11.053908,1072
SHAPE02394,46.35095,11.053264,1073
SHAPE02394,46.350796,11.052971,1074
SHAPE02394,46.350704,11.052625,1075
SHAPE02394,46.35065,11.052405,1076
SHAPE02394,46.350548,11.052035,1077
SHAPE02394,46.350517,11.051922,1078
SHAPE02394,46.350456,11.051724,1079
SHAPE02394,46.35043,11.05151,1080
SHAPE02394,46.350437,11.051384,1081
SHAPE02394,46.350494,11.051194,1082
SHAPE02394,46.350742,11.050714,1083
SHAPE02394,46.350964,11.0503,1084
SHAPE02394,46.3512,11.049855,1085
SHAPE02394,46.351418,11.04945,1086
SHAPE02394,46.351677,11.048934,1087
SHAPE02394,46.351917,11.048433,1088
SHAPE02394,46.35206,11.048073,1089
SHAPE02394,46.352108,11.047935,1090
SHAPE02394,46.35222,11.047614,1091
SHAPE02394,46.352333,11.047247,1092
SHAPE02394,46.352413,11.046979,1093
SHAPE02394,46.352448,11.046866,1094
SHAPE02394,46.35251,11.046666,1095
SHAPE02394,46.35251,11.046666,1096
SHAPE02394,46.352512,11.046649,1097
SHAPE02394,46.35256,11.046505,1098
SHAPE02394,46.35271,11.046005,1099
SHAPE02394,46.353058,11.044856,1100
SHAPE02394,46.353127,11.044632,1101
SHAPE02394,46.35328,11.044127,1102
SHAPE02394,46.35345,11.043564,1103
SHAPE02394,46.353504,11.043386,1104
SHAPE02394,46.353546,11.043244,1105
SHAPE02394,46.35365,11.042897,1106
SHAPE02394,46.35379,11.042443,1107
SHAPE02394,46.35391,11.042122,1108
SHAPE02394,46.354027,11.041808,1109
SHAPE02394,46.354053,11.04174,1110
SHAPE02394,46.3541,11.041616,1111
SHAPE02394,46.354286,11.041175,1112
SHAPE02394,46.35457,11.040537,1113
SHAPE02394,46.354675,11.040322,1114
SHAPE02394,46.35485,11.040044,1115
SHAPE02394,46.3559,11.038679,1116
SHAPE02394,46.356194,11.038299,1117
SHAPE02394,46.356308,11.038119,1118
SHAPE02394,46.356308,11.038119,1119
SHAPE02394,46.356358,11.038044,1120
SHAPE02394,46.356556,11.037734,1121
SHAPE02394,46.356663,11.037602,1122
SHAPE02394,46.356754,11.03751,1123
SHAPE02394,46.356926,11.03739,1124
SHAPE02394,46.35707,11.037329,1125
SHAPE02394,46.35729,11.037276,1126
SHAPE02394,46.357826,11.037268,1127
SHAPE02394,46.358513,11.037267,1128
SHAPE02394,46.35863,11.037291,1129
SHAPE02394,46.3589,11.037354,1130
SHAPE02394,46.3591,11.037422,1131
SHAPE02394,46.35993,11.037659,1132
SHAPE02394,46.36027,11.03775,1133
SHAPE02394,46.360485,11.037769,1134
SHAPE02394,46.3607,11.037765,1135
SHAPE02394,46.36088,11.037739,1136
SHAPE02394,46.361042,11.037694,1137
SHAPE02394,46.361206,11.037634,1138
SHAPE02394,46.361397,11.037543,1139
SHAPE02394,46.361588,11.037425,1140
SHAPE02394,46.361717,11.037329,1141
SHAPE02394,46.361717,11.037329,1142
SHAPE02394,46.361732,11.037316,1143
SHAPE02394,46.361874,11.037192,1144
SHAPE02394,46.361923,11.037139,1145
SHAPE02394,46.362057,11.036987,1146
SHAPE02394,46.362194,11.036809,1147
SHAPE02394,46.36239,11.036469,1148
SHAPE02394,46.362488,11.036299,1149
SHAPE02394,46.362568,11.036195,1150
SHAPE02394,46.362663,11.036111,1151
SHAPE02394,46.36277,11.036044,1152
SHAPE02394,46.362877,11.036006,1153
SHAPE02394,46.363007,11.035991,1154
SHAPE02394,46.363144,11.035979,1155
SHAPE02394,46.36344,11.035956,1156
SHAPE02394,46.3637,11.035931,1157
SHAPE02394,46.36384,11.035913,1158
SHAPE02394,46.364063,11.03584,1159
SHAPE02394,46.36429,11.035693,1160
SHAPE02394,46.364353,11.035651,1161
SHAPE02394,46.36454,11.035614,1162
SHAPE02394,46.364647,11.035624,1163
SHAPE02394,46.364677,11.035645,1164
SHAPE02394,46.364716,11.035651,1165
SHAPE02394,46.36471,11.035918,1166
SHAPE02394,46.36469,11.036312,1167
SHAPE02394,46.364685,11.036412,1168
SHAPE02394,46.364685,11.036412,1169
SHAPE02394,46.364677,11.03653,1170
SHAPE02394,46.364662,11.036815,1171
SHAPE02394,46.364605,11.038538,1172
SHAPE02394,46.364594,11.038619,1173
SHAPE02394,46.36459,11.038632,1174
SHAPE02394,46.364586,11.038651,1175
SHAPE02396,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02396,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02396,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02396,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02396,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02396,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02396,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02396,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02396,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02396,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02396,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02396,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02396,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02396,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02396,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02396,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02396,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02396,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE02396,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE02396,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE02396,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE02396,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE02396,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE02396,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE02396,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE02396,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE02396,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE02396,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE02396,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE02396,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE02396,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE02396,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE02396,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE02396,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE02396,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE02396,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE02396,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE02396,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE02396,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE02396,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE02396,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE02396,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE02396,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE02396,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE02396,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE02396,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE02396,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE02396,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE02396,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE02396,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE02396,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE02396,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE02396,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE02396,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE02396,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE02396,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE02396,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE02396,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE02396,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE02396,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE02396,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE02396,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE02396,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE02396,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE02396,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE02396,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE02396,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE02396,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE02396,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE02396,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE02396,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE02396,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE02396,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE02396,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE02396,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE02396,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE02396,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE02396,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE02396,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE02396,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE02396,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE02396,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE02396,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE02396,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE02396,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE02396,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE02396,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE02396,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE02396,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE02396,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE02396,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE02396,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE02396,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE02396,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE02396,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE02396,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE02396,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE02396,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE02396,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE02396,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE02396,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE02396,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE02396,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE02396,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE02396,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE02396,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE02396,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE02396,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE02396,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE02396,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE02396,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE02396,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE02396,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE02396,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE02396,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE02396,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE02396,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE02396,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE02396,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE02396,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE02396,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE02396,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE02396,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE02396,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE02396,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE02396,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE02396,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE02396,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE02396,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE02396,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE02396,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE02396,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE02396,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE02396,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE02396,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE02396,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE02396,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE02396,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE02396,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE02396,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE02396,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE02396,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE02396,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE02396,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE02396,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE02396,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE02396,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE02396,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE02396,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE02396,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE02396,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE02396,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE02396,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE02396,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE02396,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE02396,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE02396,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE02396,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE02396,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE02396,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE02396,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE02396,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE02396,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE02396,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE02396,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE02396,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE02396,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE02396,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE02396,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE02396,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE02396,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE02396,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE02396,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE02396,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE02396,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE02396,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE02396,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE02396,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE02396,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE02396,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE02396,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE02396,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE02396,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE02396,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE02396,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE02396,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE02396,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE02396,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE02396,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE02396,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE02396,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE02396,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE02396,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE02396,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE02396,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE02396,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE02396,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE02396,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE02396,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE02396,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE02396,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE02396,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE02396,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE02396,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE02396,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE02396,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE02396,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE02396,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE02396,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE02396,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE02396,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE02396,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE02396,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE02396,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE02396,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE02396,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE02396,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE02396,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE02396,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE02396,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE02396,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE02396,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE02396,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE02396,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE02396,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE02396,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE02396,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE02396,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE02396,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE02396,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE02396,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE02396,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE02396,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE02396,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE02396,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE02396,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE02396,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE02396,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE02396,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE02396,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE02396,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE02396,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE02396,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE02396,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE02396,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE02396,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE02396,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE02396,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE02396,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE02396,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE02396,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE02396,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE02396,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE02396,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE02396,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE02396,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE02396,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE02396,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE02396,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE02396,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE02396,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE02396,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE02396,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE02396,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE02396,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE02396,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE02396,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE02396,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE02396,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE02396,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE02396,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE02396,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE02396,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE02396,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE02396,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE02396,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE02396,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE02396,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE02396,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE02396,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE02396,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE02396,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE02396,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE02396,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE02396,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE02396,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE02396,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE02396,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE02396,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE02396,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE02396,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE02396,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE02396,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE02396,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE02396,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE02396,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE02396,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE02396,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE02396,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE02396,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE02396,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE02396,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE02396,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE02396,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE02396,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE02396,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE02396,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE02396,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE02396,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE02396,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE02396,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE02396,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE02396,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE02396,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE02396,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE02396,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE02396,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE02396,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE02396,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE02396,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE02396,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE02396,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE02396,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE02396,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE02396,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE02396,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE02396,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE02396,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE02396,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE02396,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE02396,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE02396,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE02396,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE02396,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE02396,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE02396,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE02396,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE02396,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE02396,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE02396,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE02396,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE02396,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE02396,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE02396,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE02396,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE02396,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE02396,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE02396,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE02396,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE02396,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE02396,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE02396,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE02396,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE02396,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE02396,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE02396,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE02396,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE02396,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE02396,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE02396,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE02396,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE02396,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE02396,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE02396,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE02396,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE02396,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE02396,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE02396,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE02396,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE02396,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE02396,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE02396,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE02396,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE02396,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE02396,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE02396,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE02396,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE02396,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE02396,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE02396,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE02396,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE02396,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE02396,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE02396,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE02396,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE02396,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE02396,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE02396,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE02396,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE02396,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE02396,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE02396,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE02396,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE02396,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE02396,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE02396,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE02396,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE02396,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE02396,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE02396,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE02396,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE02396,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE02396,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE02396,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE02396,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE02396,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE02396,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE02396,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE02396,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE02396,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE02396,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE02396,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE02396,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE02396,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE02396,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE02396,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE02396,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE02396,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE02396,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE02396,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE02396,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE02396,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE02396,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE02396,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE02396,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE02396,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE02396,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE02396,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE02396,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE02396,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE02396,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE02396,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE02396,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE02396,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE02396,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE02396,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE02396,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE02396,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE02396,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE02396,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE02396,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE02396,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE02396,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE02396,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE02396,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE02396,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE02396,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE02396,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE02396,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE02396,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE02396,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE02396,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE02396,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE02396,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE02396,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE02396,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE02396,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE02396,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE02396,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE02396,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE02396,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE02396,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE02397,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02397,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE02397,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE02397,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE02397,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE02397,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE02397,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE02397,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE02397,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE02397,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE02397,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE02397,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE02397,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE02397,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE02397,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE02397,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE02397,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE02397,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE02397,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE02397,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE02397,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE02397,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE02397,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE02397,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE02397,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE02397,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE02397,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE02397,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE02397,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE02397,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE02397,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE02397,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE02397,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE02397,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE02397,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE02397,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE02397,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE02397,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE02397,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE02397,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE02397,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE02397,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE02397,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE02397,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE02397,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE02397,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE02397,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE02397,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE02397,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE02397,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE02397,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE02397,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE02397,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE02397,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE02397,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE02397,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE02397,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE02397,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE02397,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE02397,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE02397,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE02397,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE02397,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE02397,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE02397,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE02397,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE02397,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE02397,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE02397,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE02397,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE02397,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE02397,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE02397,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE02397,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE02397,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE02397,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE02397,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE02397,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE02397,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE02397,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE02397,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE02397,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE02397,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE02397,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE02397,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE02397,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE02397,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE02397,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE02397,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE02397,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE02397,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE02397,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE02397,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE02397,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE02397,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE02397,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE02397,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE02397,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE02397,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE02397,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE02397,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE02397,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE02397,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE02397,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE02397,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE02397,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE02397,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE02397,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE02397,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE02397,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE02397,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE02397,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE02397,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE02397,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE02397,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE02397,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE02397,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE02397,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE02397,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE02397,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE02397,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE02397,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE02397,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE02397,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE02397,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE02397,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE02397,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE02397,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE02397,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE02397,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE02397,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE02397,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE02397,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE02397,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE02397,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE02397,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE02397,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE02397,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE02397,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE02397,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE02397,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE02397,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE02397,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE02397,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE02397,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE02397,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE02397,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE02397,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE02397,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE02397,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE02397,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE02397,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE02397,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE02397,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE02397,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE02397,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE02397,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE02397,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE02397,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE02397,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE02397,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE02397,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE02397,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE02397,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE02397,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE02397,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE02397,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE02397,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE02397,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE02397,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE02397,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE02397,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE02397,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE02397,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE02397,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE02397,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE02397,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE02397,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE02397,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE02397,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE02397,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE02397,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE02397,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE02397,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE02397,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE02397,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE02397,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE02397,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE02397,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE02397,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE02397,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE02397,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE02397,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE02397,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE02397,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE02397,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE02397,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE02397,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE02397,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE02397,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE02397,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE02397,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE02397,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE02397,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE02397,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE02397,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE02397,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE02397,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE02397,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE02397,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE02397,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE02397,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE02397,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE02397,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE02397,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE02397,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE02397,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE02397,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE02397,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE02397,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE02397,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE02397,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE02397,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE02397,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE02397,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE02397,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE02397,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE02397,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE02397,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE02397,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE02397,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE02397,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE02397,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE02397,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE02397,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE02397,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE02397,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE02397,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE02397,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE02397,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE02397,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE02397,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE02397,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE02397,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE02397,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE02397,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE02397,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE02397,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE02397,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE02397,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE02397,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE02397,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE02397,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE02397,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE02397,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE02397,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE02397,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE02397,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE02397,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE02397,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE02397,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE02397,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE02397,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE02397,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE02397,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE02397,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE02397,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE02397,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE02397,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE02397,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE02397,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE02397,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE02397,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE02397,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE02397,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE02397,46.086742,11.069304,276
SHAPE02397,46.086926,11.069048,277
SHAPE02397,46.08874,11.065852,278
SHAPE02397,46.090313,11.062442,279
SHAPE02397,46.090836,11.061296,280
SHAPE02397,46.090977,11.060944,281
SHAPE02397,46.091133,11.060573,282
SHAPE02397,46.091248,11.060234,283
SHAPE02397,46.090927,11.060819,284
SHAPE02397,46.090668,11.061371,285
SHAPE02397,46.090458,11.061607,286
SHAPE02397,46.09035,11.061761,287
SHAPE02397,46.090088,11.062244,288
SHAPE02397,46.08976,11.062804,289
SHAPE02397,46.08964,11.063057,290
SHAPE02397,46.089546,11.063225,291
SHAPE02397,46.089146,11.063959,292
SHAPE02397,46.08884,11.064502,293
SHAPE02397,46.088615,11.064903,294
SHAPE02397,46.088573,11.064984,295
SHAPE02397,46.088573,11.064984,296
SHAPE02397,46.088615,11.064903,297
SHAPE02397,46.08884,11.064502,298
SHAPE02397,46.089146,11.063959,299
SHAPE02397,46.089546,11.063225,300
SHAPE02397,46.08966,11.063154,301
SHAPE02397,46.08981,11.063066,302
SHAPE02397,46.090004,11.062982,303
SHAPE02397,46.090206,11.062874,304
SHAPE02397,46.090305,11.062773,305
SHAPE02397,46.090397,11.062678,306
SHAPE02397,46.09053,11.06249,307
SHAPE02397,46.090656,11.062288,308
SHAPE02397,46.090744,11.062155,309
SHAPE02397,46.090855,11.061988,310
SHAPE02397,46.090946,11.061835,311
SHAPE02397,46.090973,11.061698,312
SHAPE02397,46.090958,11.061583,313
SHAPE02397,46.0909,11.061414,314
SHAPE02397,46.09089,11.061304,315
SHAPE02397,46.091076,11.060846,316
SHAPE02397,46.091133,11.060573,317
SHAPE02397,46.091248,11.060234,318
SHAPE02397,46.09165,11.059174,319
SHAPE02397,46.092175,11.057959,320
SHAPE02397,46.09244,11.057434,321
SHAPE02397,46.092495,11.057114,322
SHAPE02397,46.09246,11.056797,323
SHAPE02397,46.092327,11.056486,324
SHAPE02397,46.09195,11.055796,325
SHAPE02397,46.09163,11.055227,326
SHAPE02397,46.09157,11.05511,327
SHAPE02397,46.09157,11.05511,328
SHAPE02397,46.09145,11.054865,329
SHAPE02397,46.091503,11.054675,330
SHAPE02397,46.09149,11.054535,331
SHAPE02397,46.091446,11.054475,332
SHAPE02397,46.09123,11.054378,333
SHAPE02397,46.090206,11.053212,334
SHAPE02397,46.08842,11.051862,335
SHAPE02397,46.08773,11.051332,336
SHAPE02397,46.08701,11.050769,337
SHAPE02397,46.086445,11.050395,338
SHAPE02397,46.085747,11.04973,339
SHAPE02397,46.085682,11.04966,340
SHAPE02397,46.085686,11.049561,341
SHAPE02397,46.085754,11.049513,342
SHAPE02397,46.08586,11.049526,343
SHAPE02397,46.08687,11.049883,344
SHAPE02397,46.087177,11.049943,345
SHAPE02397,46.087303,11.049917,346
SHAPE02397,46.08743,11.049849,347
SHAPE02397,46.087505,11.049728,348
SHAPE02397,46.08756,11.049591,349
SHAPE02397,46.087593,11.049437,350
SHAPE02397,46.087654,11.04917,351
SHAPE02397,46.08776,11.048471,352
SHAPE02397,46.087868,11.047894,353
SHAPE02397,46.08793,11.047668,354
SHAPE02397,46.087975,11.047553,355
SHAPE02397,46.08803,11.04748,356
SHAPE02397,46.088123,11.047402,357
SHAPE02397,46.08823,11.047359,358
SHAPE02397,46.08839,11.047351,359
SHAPE02397,46.088566,11.047379,360
SHAPE02397,46.088814,11.047516,361
SHAPE02397,46.088997,11.047627,362
SHAPE02397,46.088997,11.047627,363
SHAPE02397,46.089523,11.047895,364
SHAPE02397,46.09029,11.048284,365
SHAPE02397,46.090504,11.048334,366
SHAPE02397,46.09107,11.048352,367
SHAPE02397,46.091198,11.048343,368
SHAPE02397,46.091618,11.048303,369
SHAPE02397,46.09182,11.048244,370
SHAPE02397,46.09201,11.048157,371
SHAPE02397,46.09217,11.04805,372
SHAPE02397,46.09237,11.047912,373
SHAPE02397,46.092678,11.047596,374
SHAPE02397,46.093185,11.047153,375
SHAPE02397,46.093338,11.047053,376
SHAPE02397,46.09353,11.046966,377
SHAPE02397,46.094063,11.046899,378
SHAPE02397,46.0945,11.046835,379
SHAPE02397,46.0946,11.046832,380
SHAPE02397,46.09472,11.046837,381
SHAPE02397,46.09547,11.046943,382
SHAPE02397,46.095997,11.04702,383
SHAPE02397,46.096245,11.047054,384
SHAPE02397,46.096344,11.047017,385
SHAPE02397,46.09644,11.046944,386
SHAPE02397,46.096565,11.046724,387
SHAPE02397,46.096684,11.046481,388
SHAPE02397,46.09683,11.046207,389
SHAPE02397,46.097042,11.045876,390
SHAPE02397,46.097313,11.045448,391
SHAPE02397,46.097404,11.045303,392
SHAPE02397,46.09754,11.045062,393
SHAPE02397,46.097584,11.044982,394
SHAPE02397,46.09771,11.044754,395
SHAPE02397,46.097733,11.044721,396
SHAPE02397,46.097733,11.044721,397
SHAPE02397,46.09786,11.044531,398
SHAPE02397,46.097904,11.044481,399
SHAPE02397,46.097973,11.044405,400
SHAPE02397,46.098,11.044376,401
SHAPE02397,46.098183,11.044167,402
SHAPE02397,46.09826,11.044025,403
SHAPE02397,46.098278,11.043966,404
SHAPE02397,46.098297,11.043763,405
SHAPE02397,46.09829,11.043578,406
SHAPE02397,46.09829,11.043402,407
SHAPE02397,46.098312,11.043223,408
SHAPE02397,46.098385,11.043063,409
SHAPE02397,46.09851,11.042945,410
SHAPE02397,46.098785,11.042733,411
SHAPE02397,46.098904,11.042707,412
SHAPE02397,46.099022,11.042586,413
SHAPE02397,46.09906,11.042539,414
SHAPE02397,46.09906,11.042539,415
SHAPE02397,46.099163,11.04241,416
SHAPE02397,46.09928,11.042214,417
SHAPE02397,46.099377,11.042006,418
SHAPE02397,46.099586,11.041522,419
SHAPE02397,46.09968,11.041205,420
SHAPE02397,46.09971,11.041117,421
SHAPE02397,46.099747,11.040873,422
SHAPE02397,46.099754,11.040723,423
SHAPE02397,46.09973,11.040442,424
SHAPE02397,46.09969,11.040125,425
SHAPE02397,46.09969,11.039906,426
SHAPE02397,46.099716,11.039792,427
SHAPE02397,46.09979,11.03963,428
SHAPE02397,46.099895,11.039403,429
SHAPE02397,46.10004,11.039101,430
SHAPE02397,46.10013,11.038887,431
SHAPE02397,46.100166,11.038757,432
SHAPE02397,46.100224,11.038413,433
SHAPE02397,46.100365,11.038066,434
SHAPE02397,46.100586,11.037729,435
SHAPE02397,46.10085,11.037368,436
SHAPE02397,46.101135,11.036978,437
SHAPE02397,46.10123,11.036795,438
SHAPE02397,46.1013,11.036551,439
SHAPE02397,46.101315,11.036298,440
SHAPE02397,46.101387,11.035902,441
SHAPE02397,46.101467,11.035625,442
SHAPE02397,46.101585,11.035348,443
SHAPE02397,46.101612,11.035207,444
SHAPE02397,46.101685,11.034856,445
SHAPE02397,46.101753,11.034709,446
SHAPE02397,46.101833,11.034591,447
SHAPE02397,46.101906,11.034513,448
SHAPE02397,46.10211,11.03426,449
SHAPE02397,46.102226,11.034125,450
SHAPE02397,46.102367,11.03393,451
SHAPE02397,46.10255,11.033609,452
SHAPE02397,46.10269,11.033269,453
SHAPE02397,46.102776,11.033059,454
SHAPE02397,46.10285,11.032745,455
SHAPE02397,46.102894,11.03267,456
SHAPE02397,46.102955,11.032639,457
SHAPE02397,46.103027,11.03269,458
SHAPE02397,46.10308,11.032859,459
SHAPE02397,46.103146,11.033188,460
SHAPE02397,46.103157,11.033551,461
SHAPE02397,46.103146,11.033806,462
SHAPE02397,46.1031,11.033983,463
SHAPE02397,46.103035,11.034135,464
SHAPE02397,46.102894,11.034468,465
SHAPE02397,46.102627,11.034969,466
SHAPE02397,46.102467,11.035402,467
SHAPE02397,46.102337,11.035743,468
SHAPE02397,46.102272,11.035923,469
SHAPE02397,46.10224,11.036077,470
SHAPE02397,46.102238,11.036163,471
SHAPE02397,46.102276,11.036226,472
SHAPE02397,46.102345,11.036209,473
SHAPE02397,46.102512,11.03588,474
SHAPE02397,46.10263,11.035706,475
SHAPE02397,46.102768,11.03555,476
SHAPE02397,46.102962,11.035353,477
SHAPE02397,46.10312,11.035212,478
SHAPE02397,46.10339,11.034973,479
SHAPE02397,46.103607,11.034771,480
SHAPE02397,46.1041,11.03431,481
SHAPE02397,46.104225,11.034197,482
SHAPE02397,46.104473,11.033957,483
SHAPE02397,46.104576,11.033784,484
SHAPE02397,46.104683,11.033452,485
SHAPE02397,46.10515,11.031921,486
SHAPE02397,46.10532,11.031546,487
SHAPE02397,46.105366,11.031462,488
SHAPE02397,46.10543,11.031333,489
SHAPE02397,46.105495,11.031289,490
SHAPE02397,46.105537,11.031312,491
SHAPE02397,46.10556,11.031379,492
SHAPE02397,46.10555,11.031466,493
SHAPE02397,46.10551,11.031568,494
SHAPE02397,46.10547,11.031699,495
SHAPE02397,46.105442,11.031843,496
SHAPE02397,46.10542,11.032001,497
SHAPE02397,46.105408,11.032092,498
SHAPE02397,46.1054,11.032208,499
SHAPE02397,46.105415,11.032378,500
SHAPE02397,46.105488,11.032816,501
SHAPE02397,46.105522,11.032923,502
SHAPE02397,46.105564,11.032983,503
SHAPE02397,46.10564,11.033019,504
SHAPE02397,46.105755,11.032999,505
SHAPE02397,46.106037,11.032859,506
SHAPE02397,46.10623,11.032782,507
SHAPE02397,46.106384,11.032769,508
SHAPE02397,46.106564,11.032882,509
SHAPE02397,46.10681,11.033105,510
SHAPE02397,46.10719,11.033321,511
SHAPE02397,46.10747,11.033427,512
SHAPE02397,46.107777,11.03348,513
SHAPE02397,46.107777,11.03348,514
SHAPE02397,46.107853,11.033492,515
SHAPE02397,46.10822,11.033518,516
SHAPE02397,46.108307,11.033558,517
SHAPE02397,46.10837,11.03362,518
SHAPE02397,46.108406,11.033678,519
SHAPE02397,46.108433,11.033751,520
SHAPE02397,46.108448,11.033818,521
SHAPE02397,46.10845,11.033894,522
SHAPE02397,46.108444,11.03397,523
SHAPE02397,46.108406,11.034136,524
SHAPE02397,46.108326,11.034307,525
SHAPE02397,46.10821,11.034551,526
SHAPE02397,46.10819,11.034603,527
SHAPE02397,46.10812,11.034781,528
SHAPE02397,46.108078,11.034961,529
SHAPE02397,46.108067,11.035169,530
SHAPE02397,46.108112,11.035464,531
SHAPE02397,46.10821,11.035835,532
SHAPE02397,46.10824,11.035933,533
SHAPE02397,46.10824,11.035933,534
SHAPE02397,46.10828,11.036103,535
SHAPE02397,46.10832,11.036206,536
SHAPE02397,46.10842,11.036478,537
SHAPE02397,46.10852,11.036712,538
SHAPE02397,46.10863,11.036851,539
SHAPE02397,46.108795,11.037178,540
SHAPE02397,46.108944,11.037486,541
SHAPE02397,46.108982,11.03758,542
SHAPE02397,46.10904,11.03766,543
SHAPE02397,46.1091,11.037733,544
SHAPE02397,46.10917,11.037789,545
SHAPE02397,46.109215,11.037815,546
SHAPE02397,46.109585,11.037858,547
SHAPE02397,46.109753,11.037922,548
SHAPE02397,46.109837,11.037882,549
SHAPE02397,46.109978,11.037835,550
SHAPE02397,46.110176,11.037793,551
SHAPE02397,46.110207,11.037786,552
SHAPE02397,46.110302,11.037789,553
SHAPE02397,46.11036,11.037803,554
SHAPE02397,46.110405,11.037816,555
SHAPE02397,46.11051,11.037868,556
SHAPE02397,46.110615,11.038008,557
SHAPE02397,46.110695,11.038093,558
SHAPE02397,46.11077,11.038142,559
SHAPE02397,46.110752,11.038254,560
SHAPE02397,46.110752,11.038254,561
SHAPE02397,46.11077,11.038142,562
SHAPE02397,46.110695,11.038093,563
SHAPE02397,46.110615,11.038008,564
SHAPE02397,46.11051,11.037868,565
SHAPE02397,46.110405,11.037816,566
SHAPE02397,46.11036,11.037803,567
SHAPE02397,46.110302,11.037789,568
SHAPE02397,46.110207,11.037786,569
SHAPE02397,46.110176,11.037793,570
SHAPE02397,46.109978,11.037835,571
SHAPE02397,46.109837,11.037882,572
SHAPE02397,46.109753,11.037922,573
SHAPE02397,46.109657,11.037886,574
SHAPE02397,46.109657,11.037886,575
SHAPE02397,46.109585,11.037858,576
SHAPE02397,46.109215,11.037815,577
SHAPE02397,46.10917,11.037789,578
SHAPE02397,46.1091,11.037733,579
SHAPE02397,46.10904,11.03766,580
SHAPE02397,46.108982,11.03758,581
SHAPE02397,46.108944,11.037486,582
SHAPE02397,46.108795,11.037178,583
SHAPE02397,46.10863,11.036851,584
SHAPE02397,46.10852,11.036712,585
SHAPE02397,46.10842,11.036478,586
SHAPE02397,46.10837,11.036485,587
SHAPE02397,46.108265,11.036481,588
SHAPE02397,46.108097,11.037159,589
SHAPE02397,46.108044,11.037472,590
SHAPE02397,46.10786,11.038486,591
SHAPE02397,46.10772,11.039233,592
SHAPE02397,46.107697,11.039335,593
SHAPE02397,46.107567,11.039883,594
SHAPE02397,46.107464,11.040109,595
SHAPE02397,46.107376,11.04024,596
SHAPE02397,46.10735,11.04034,597
SHAPE02397,46.107346,11.040427,598
SHAPE02397,46.107365,11.040519,599
SHAPE02397,46.107388,11.040621,600
SHAPE02397,46.10767,11.041361,601
SHAPE02397,46.10781,11.041673,602
SHAPE02397,46.10794,11.041975,603
SHAPE02397,46.10806,11.042166,604
SHAPE02397,46.108185,11.042343,605
SHAPE02397,46.108406,11.042636,606
SHAPE02397,46.108543,11.042726,607
SHAPE02397,46.10862,11.042756,608
SHAPE02397,46.10874,11.042789,609
SHAPE02397,46.108894,11.04283,610
SHAPE02397,46.108944,11.042853,611
SHAPE02397,46.108944,11.042853,612
SHAPE02397,46.108994,11.042877,613
SHAPE02397,46.10911,11.042985,614
SHAPE02397,46.109524,11.043484,615
SHAPE02397,46.11029,11.044433,616
SHAPE02397,46.110573,11.044673,617
SHAPE02397,46.111202,11.045091,618
SHAPE02397,46.111324,11.045171,619
SHAPE02397,46.111374,11.045205,620
SHAPE02397,46.11152,11.045341,621
SHAPE02397,46.11153,11.045357,622
SHAPE02397,46.111687,11.04557,623
SHAPE02397,46.111935,11.045966,624
SHAPE02397,46.11204,11.046139,625
SHAPE02397,46.11204,11.046139,626
SHAPE02397,46.111935,11.045966,627
SHAPE02397,46.111687,11.04557,628
SHAPE02397,46.11153,11.045357,629
SHAPE02397,46.11152,11.045341,630
SHAPE02397,46.111374,11.045205,631
SHAPE02397,46.111324,11.045171,632
SHAPE02397,46.111202,11.045091,633
SHAPE02397,46.110573,11.044673,634
SHAPE02397,46.11029,11.044433,635
SHAPE02397,46.109524,11.043484,636
SHAPE02397,46.10911,11.042985,637
SHAPE02397,46.108994,11.042877,638
SHAPE02397,46.108944,11.042853,639
SHAPE02397,46.108894,11.04283,640
SHAPE02397,46.10874,11.042789,641
SHAPE02397,46.10862,11.042756,642
SHAPE02397,46.108543,11.042726,643
SHAPE02397,46.108406,11.042636,644
SHAPE02397,46.108185,11.042343,645
SHAPE02397,46.10806,11.042166,646
SHAPE02397,46.10794,11.041975,647
SHAPE02397,46.10781,11.041673,648
SHAPE02397,46.10767,11.041361,649
SHAPE02397,46.107388,11.040621,650
SHAPE02397,46.107365,11.040519,651
SHAPE02397,46.107346,11.040427,652
SHAPE02397,46.10735,11.04034,653
SHAPE02397,46.107376,11.04024,654
SHAPE02397,46.107464,11.040109,655
SHAPE02397,46.107567,11.039883,656
SHAPE02397,46.107697,11.039335,657
SHAPE02397,46.10772,11.039233,658
SHAPE02397,46.10786,11.038486,659
SHAPE02397,46.108044,11.037472,660
SHAPE02397,46.108097,11.037159,661
SHAPE02397,46.108265,11.036481,662
SHAPE02397,46.10829,11.036315,663
SHAPE02397,46.10828,11.036103,664
SHAPE02397,46.10821,11.035835,665
SHAPE02397,46.108112,11.035464,666
SHAPE02397,46.108067,11.035169,667
SHAPE02397,46.108078,11.034961,668
SHAPE02397,46.10812,11.034781,669
SHAPE02397,46.10819,11.034603,670
SHAPE02397,46.10821,11.034551,671
SHAPE02397,46.108326,11.034307,672
SHAPE02397,46.108406,11.034136,673
SHAPE02397,46.108444,11.03397,674
SHAPE02397,46.10845,11.033894,675
SHAPE02397,46.108448,11.033818,676
SHAPE02397,46.108433,11.033751,677
SHAPE02397,46.108406,11.033678,678
SHAPE02397,46.10837,11.03362,679
SHAPE02397,46.108307,11.033558,680
SHAPE02397,46.10822,11.033518,681
SHAPE02397,46.107853,11.033492,682
SHAPE02397,46.10747,11.033427,683
SHAPE02397,46.10719,11.033321,684
SHAPE02397,46.10681,11.033105,685
SHAPE02397,46.106564,11.032882,686
SHAPE02397,46.106384,11.032769,687
SHAPE02397,46.10629,11.032541,688
SHAPE02397,46.10611,11.032195,689
SHAPE02397,46.106083,11.032077,690
SHAPE02397,46.106083,11.031962,691
SHAPE02397,46.106182,11.03179,692
SHAPE02397,46.10634,11.031645,693
SHAPE02397,46.106403,11.031481,694
SHAPE02397,46.10648,11.031017,695
SHAPE02397,46.10682,11.029823,696
SHAPE02397,46.106888,11.029437,697
SHAPE02397,46.1069,11.029293,698
SHAPE02397,46.106884,11.029181,699
SHAPE02397,46.10686,11.029101,700
SHAPE02397,46.106777,11.028934,701
SHAPE02397,46.106354,11.028126,702
SHAPE02397,46.10628,11.027981,703
SHAPE02397,46.106224,11.027814,704
SHAPE02397,46.10622,11.027727,705
SHAPE02397,46.106182,11.027146,706
SHAPE02397,46.10616,11.026986,707
SHAPE02397,46.1061,11.02654,708
SHAPE02397,46.1061,11.02654,709
SHAPE02397,46.106075,11.026372,710
SHAPE02397,46.10606,11.026229,711
SHAPE02397,46.10604,11.02616,712
SHAPE02397,46.10602,11.026092,713
SHAPE02397,46.105988,11.026042,714
SHAPE02397,46.105877,11.025887,715
SHAPE02397,46.105576,11.025485,716
SHAPE02397,46.105274,11.025084,717
SHAPE02397,46.10524,11.02506,718
SHAPE02397,46.10507,11.024936,719
SHAPE02397,46.10495,11.024824,720
SHAPE02397,46.10475,11.024607,721
SHAPE02397,46.104603,11.024468,722
SHAPE02397,46.10441,11.024355,723
SHAPE02397,46.104164,11.024294,724
SHAPE02397,46.104084,11.024248,725
SHAPE02397,46.10394,11.024153,726
SHAPE02397,46.10368,11.023947,727
SHAPE02397,46.103523,11.023868,728
SHAPE02397,46.10313,11.023767,729
SHAPE02397,46.102947,11.023666,730
SHAPE02397,46.10265,11.023402,731
SHAPE02397,46.102497,11.023319,732
SHAPE02397,46.102146,11.023157,733
SHAPE02397,46.101772,11.022865,734
SHAPE02397,46.10151,11.022729,735
SHAPE02397,46.101276,11.022645,736
SHAPE02397,46.10114,11.022595,737
SHAPE02397,46.100945,11.022546,738
SHAPE02397,46.100826,11.022528,739
SHAPE02397,46.10075,11.022457,740
SHAPE02397,46.10064,11.022231,741
SHAPE02397,46.10049,11.021917,742
SHAPE02397,46.100376,11.021685,743
SHAPE02397,46.10031,11.021531,744
SHAPE02397,46.10027,11.021358,745
SHAPE02397,46.10019,11.021084,746
SHAPE02397,46.100056,11.020675,747
SHAPE02397,46.09994,11.02041,748
SHAPE02397,46.09977,11.020172,749
SHAPE02397,46.099712,11.020109,750
SHAPE02397,46.099506,11.019889,751
SHAPE02397,46.099403,11.01978,752
SHAPE02397,46.099274,11.019642,753
SHAPE02397,46.09922,11.019588,754
SHAPE02397,46.09903,11.019444,755
SHAPE02397,46.09881,11.019299,756
SHAPE02397,46.09866,11.0192,757
SHAPE02397,46.098537,11.019114,758
SHAPE02397,46.098396,11.019028,759
SHAPE02397,46.098293,11.01899,760
SHAPE02397,46.098293,11.01899,761
SHAPE02397,46.098248,11.018972,762
SHAPE02397,46.098057,11.019012,763
SHAPE02397,46.09779,11.018995,764
SHAPE02397,46.097702,11.018978,765
SHAPE02397,46.09757,11.018831,766
SHAPE02397,46.097466,11.018686,767
SHAPE02397,46.097313,11.018569,768
SHAPE02397,46.097008,11.018352,769
SHAPE02397,46.096844,11.018179,770
SHAPE02397,46.09667,11.01804,771
SHAPE02397,46.09667,11.01804,772
SHAPE02397,46.096615,11.017999,773
SHAPE02397,46.096497,11.017903,774
SHAPE02397,46.096107,11.017661,775
SHAPE02397,46.09606,11.017632,776
SHAPE02397,46.095882,11.017584,777
SHAPE02397,46.095642,11.017597,778
SHAPE02397,46.09542,11.017598,779
SHAPE02397,46.09525,11.017573,780
SHAPE02397,46.09498,11.017508,781
SHAPE02397,46.09477,11.017465,782
SHAPE02397,46.09462,11.017414,783
SHAPE02397,46.09435,11.017301,784
SHAPE02397,46.094074,11.017129,785
SHAPE02397,46.093918,11.017032,786
SHAPE02397,46.09372,11.016972,787
SHAPE02397,46.09339,11.0169,788
SHAPE02397,46.09329,11.016875,789
SHAPE02397,46.09322,11.016865,790
SHAPE02397,46.093147,11.0169,791
SHAPE02397,46.093098,11.016985,792
SHAPE02397,46.092823,11.016839,793
SHAPE02397,46.092476,11.016663,794
SHAPE02397,46.092106,11.016436,795
SHAPE02397,46.09182,11.016234,796
SHAPE02397,46.091614,11.016023,797
SHAPE02397,46.091446,11.015796,798
SHAPE02397,46.091347,11.01559,799
SHAPE02397,46.091175,11.015157,800
SHAPE02397,46.091118,11.014839,801
SHAPE02397,46.09111,11.014359,802
SHAPE02397,46.091095,11.014142,803
SHAPE02397,46.09104,11.01401,804
SHAPE02397,46.090935,11.013857,805
SHAPE02397,46.09049,11.013288,806
SHAPE02397,46.09034,11.01304,807
SHAPE02397,46.09024,11.012748,808
SHAPE02397,46.089855,11.01148,809
SHAPE02397,46.08978,11.011226,810
SHAPE02397,46.089664,11.010853,811
SHAPE02397,46.08956,11.010523,812
SHAPE02397,46.089436,11.010248,813
SHAPE02397,46.08935,11.010116,814
SHAPE02397,46.089336,11.010093,815
SHAPE02397,46.089283,11.010003,816
SHAPE02397,46.089077,11.00967,817
SHAPE02397,46.089027,11.00959,818
SHAPE02397,46.088978,11.009481,819
SHAPE02397,46.088932,11.009316,820
SHAPE02397,46.088917,11.009097,821
SHAPE02397,46.08894,11.008852,822
SHAPE02397,46.089123,11.008155,823
SHAPE02397,46.08916,11.008005,824
SHAPE02397,46.08916,11.008005,825
SHAPE02397,46.089424,11.006986,826
SHAPE02397,46.08963,11.006207,827
SHAPE02397,46.089672,11.005881,828
SHAPE02397,46.089653,11.005589,829
SHAPE02397,46.08957,11.005268,830
SHAPE02397,46.0894,11.004984,831
SHAPE02397,46.08931,11.004879,832
SHAPE02397,46.08926,11.004823,833
SHAPE02397,46.08926,11.004823,834
SHAPE02397,46.08905,11.004578,835
SHAPE02397,46.088978,11.00453,836
SHAPE02397,46.08881,11.004485,837
SHAPE02397,46.088367,11.004285,838
SHAPE02397,46.08809,11.004134,839
SHAPE02397,46.08786,11.003945,840
SHAPE02397,46.087784,11.003908,841
SHAPE02397,46.087677,11.003912,842
SHAPE02397,46.08726,11.004189,843
SHAPE02397,46.087124,11.004224,844
SHAPE02397,46.087006,11.004202,845
SHAPE02397,46.08686,11.0041,846
SHAPE02397,46.08638,11.003687,847
SHAPE02397,46.08627,11.003642,848
SHAPE02397,46.086178,11.003633,849
SHAPE02397,46.085968,11.003668,850
SHAPE02397,46.08569,11.0036,851
SHAPE02397,46.085304,11.003468,852
SHAPE02397,46.08497,11.003271,853
SHAPE02397,46.084408,11.002785,854
SHAPE02397,46.08384,11.002289,855
SHAPE02397,46.083267,11.001637,856
SHAPE02397,46.082825,11.001274,857
SHAPE02397,46.082565,11.001019,858
SHAPE02397,46.08229,11.000574,859
SHAPE02397,46.08214,11.000452,860
SHAPE02397,46.081795,11.000297,861
SHAPE02397,46.081444,11.000037,862
SHAPE02397,46.08136,11.00001,863
SHAPE02397,46.081303,11.000001,864
SHAPE02397,46.081215,11.000017,865
SHAPE02397,46.081078,11.000061,866
SHAPE02397,46.081,11.000118,867
SHAPE02397,46.08095,11.000235,868
SHAPE02397,46.08052,11.001386,869
SHAPE02397,46.08047,11.001533,870
SHAPE02397,46.08039,11.001767,871
SHAPE02397,46.080322,11.001963,872
SHAPE02397,46.080288,11.002021,873
SHAPE02397,46.08026,11.002068,874
SHAPE02397,46.080227,11.002034,875
SHAPE02397,46.08019,11.002022,876
SHAPE02397,46.08015,11.002032,877
SHAPE02397,46.080135,11.001994,878
SHAPE02397,46.080124,11.001924,879
SHAPE02397,46.080105,11.001602,880
SHAPE02397,46.080074,11.00147,881
SHAPE02397,46.080006,11.001349,882
SHAPE02397,46.07995,11.0013,883
SHAPE02397,46.079918,11.001281,884
SHAPE02397,46.07987,11.001252,885
SHAPE02397,46.079372,11.000904,886
SHAPE02397,46.07926,11.000789,887
SHAPE02397,46.0791,11.000617,888
SHAPE02397,46.078842,11.000215,889
SHAPE02397,46.07867,11.000029,890
SHAPE02397,46.078644,11.000002,891
SHAPE02397,46.07851,10.999848,892
SHAPE02397,46.078438,11.000154,893
SHAPE02397,46.078438,11.000154,894
SHAPE02397,46.07851,10.999848,895
SHAPE02397,46.07839,10.9997,896
SHAPE02397,46.077923,10.999119,897
SHAPE02397,46.077824,10.999004,898
SHAPE02397,46.07758,10.998723,899
SHAPE02397,46.07752,10.998647,900
SHAPE02397,46.07738,10.998486,901
SHAPE02397,46.076965,10.998014,902
SHAPE02397,46.07677,10.997803,903
SHAPE02397,46.07652,10.997528,904
SHAPE02397,46.076504,10.997511,905
SHAPE02397,46.076378,10.997366,906
SHAPE02397,46.07601,10.996939,907
SHAPE02397,46.07601,10.996939,908
SHAPE02397,46.07597,10.996891,909
SHAPE02397,46.075947,10.996863,910
SHAPE02397,46.075882,10.996716,911
SHAPE02397,46.075947,10.996591,912
SHAPE02397,46.076046,10.996536,913
SHAPE02397,46.075813,10.996358,914
SHAPE02397,46.075493,10.996105,915
SHAPE02397,46.07502,10.995729,916
SHAPE02397,46.075,10.995713,917
SHAPE02397,46.074932,10.995657,918
SHAPE02397,46.074806,10.99556,919
SHAPE02397,46.074768,10.995529,920
SHAPE02397,46.074432,10.995296,921
SHAPE02397,46.07435,10.995237,922
SHAPE02397,46.074142,10.995018,923
SHAPE02397,46.07302,10.994167,924
SHAPE02397,46.072933,10.994132,925
SHAPE02397,46.072838,10.994123,926
SHAPE02397,46.07275,10.994148,927
SHAPE02397,46.072456,10.99436,928
SHAPE02397,46.072212,10.994538,929
SHAPE02397,46.072136,10.994586,930
SHAPE02397,46.07199,10.994685,931
SHAPE02397,46.071796,10.994683,932
SHAPE02397,46.071568,10.994681,933
SHAPE02397,46.071568,10.994681,934
SHAPE02397,46.069992,10.99467,935
SHAPE02397,46.069622,10.994668,936
SHAPE02397,46.068573,10.994637,937
SHAPE02397,46.066402,10.994144,938
SHAPE02397,46.06547,10.993685,939
SHAPE02397,46.06294,10.993139,940
SHAPE02397,46.06199,10.992994,941
SHAPE02397,46.061104,10.992607,942
SHAPE02397,46.060516,10.992436,943
SHAPE02397,46.060284,10.992394,944
SHAPE02397,46.060284,10.992394,945
SHAPE02397,46.059975,10.992339,946
SHAPE02397,46.059887,10.992308,947
SHAPE02397,46.0597,10.99218,948
SHAPE02397,46.059628,10.99206,949
SHAPE02397,46.059586,10.991925,950
SHAPE02397,46.05951,10.99209,951
SHAPE02397,46.059425,10.992176,952
SHAPE02397,46.05928,10.992215,953
SHAPE02397,46.058933,10.992166,954
SHAPE02397,46.05873,10.992148,955
SHAPE02397,46.058372,10.992154,956
SHAPE02397,46.05795,10.992045,957
SHAPE02397,46.057545,10.991982,958
SHAPE02397,46.057358,10.991931,959
SHAPE02397,46.05721,10.991847,960
SHAPE02397,46.05715,10.9918,961
SHAPE02397,46.05708,10.99172,962
SHAPE02397,46.056927,10.991542,963
SHAPE02397,46.05554,10.989772,964
SHAPE02397,46.054703,10.989007,965
SHAPE02397,46.05418,10.988525,966
SHAPE02397,46.053837,10.988188,967
SHAPE02397,46.05362,10.987865,968
SHAPE02397,46.053417,10.987559,969
SHAPE02397,46.05323,10.987298,970
SHAPE02397,46.052998,10.98706,971
SHAPE02397,46.052773,10.986872,972
SHAPE02397,46.05249,10.986696,973
SHAPE02397,46.051853,10.986303,974
SHAPE02397,46.051243,10.985963,975
SHAPE02397,46.051094,10.985826,976
SHAPE02397,46.05097,10.985675,977
SHAPE02397,46.05047,10.98485,978
SHAPE02397,46.050323,10.984637,979
SHAPE02397,46.050255,10.984564,980
SHAPE02397,46.050163,10.984482,981
SHAPE02397,46.049984,10.984368,982
SHAPE02397,46.049892,10.984311,983
SHAPE02397,46.049324,10.98408,984
SHAPE02397,46.04898,10.98394,985
SHAPE02397,46.048737,10.983841,986
SHAPE02397,46.04848,10.983733,987
SHAPE02397,46.048393,10.98369,988
SHAPE02397,46.0483,10.98362,989
SHAPE02397,46.048054,10.98329,990
SHAPE02397,46.047985,10.983188,991
SHAPE02397,46.047935,10.983136,992
SHAPE02397,46.047897,10.983095,993
SHAPE02397,46.04771,10.982884,994
SHAPE02397,46.04749,10.982661,995
SHAPE02397,46.047325,10.982493,996
SHAPE02397,46.047066,10.982248,997
SHAPE02397,46.046932,10.982161,998
SHAPE02397,46.046677,10.982046,999
SHAPE02397,46.046223,10.981853,1000
SHAPE02397,46.046124,10.981822,1001
SHAPE02397,46.04605,10.981835,1002
SHAPE02397,46.045994,10.981865,1003
SHAPE02397,46.045902,10.981972,1004
SHAPE02397,46.045837,10.982178,1005
SHAPE02397,46.045788,10.98242,1006
SHAPE02397,46.045746,10.982523,1007
SHAPE02397,46.045616,10.982829,1008
SHAPE02397,46.045616,10.982829,1009
SHAPE02397,46.04559,10.982887,1010
SHAPE02397,46.045544,10.982999,1011
SHAPE02397,46.0455,10.983065,1012
SHAPE02397,46.04545,10.983137,1013
SHAPE02397,46.04535,10.983187,1014
SHAPE02397,46.045128,10.983222,1015
SHAPE02397,46.044994,10.983229,1016
SHAPE02397,46.04494,10.983233,1017
SHAPE02397,46.044884,10.983237,1018
SHAPE02397,46.04471,10.983254,1019
SHAPE02397,46.044613,10.983316,1020
SHAPE02397,46.04454,10.983388,1021
SHAPE02397,46.044422,10.983579,1022
SHAPE02397,46.044357,10.983702,1023
SHAPE02397,46.04428,10.983807,1024
SHAPE02397,46.04421,10.983875,1025
SHAPE02397,46.044125,10.98393,1026
SHAPE02397,46.043983,10.98398,1027
SHAPE02397,46.043854,10.983958,1028
SHAPE02397,46.043304,10.983806,1029
SHAPE02397,46.043118,10.983678,1030
SHAPE02397,46.042885,10.983506,1031
SHAPE02397,46.042637,10.983291,1032
SHAPE02397,46.042458,10.983134,1033
SHAPE02397,46.041878,10.982682,1034
SHAPE02397,46.041595,10.982462,1035
SHAPE02397,46.041412,10.982367,1036
SHAPE02397,46.041412,10.982367,1037
SHAPE02397,46.039757,10.98151,1038
SHAPE02397,46.03909,10.981244,1039
SHAPE02397,46.03837,10.980986,1040
SHAPE02397,46.03807,10.980872,1041
SHAPE02397,46.037823,10.980805,1042
SHAPE02397,46.03756,10.980776,1043
SHAPE02397,46.03713,10.98081,1044
SHAPE02397,46.036846,10.980905,1045
SHAPE02397,46.036724,10.980946,1046
SHAPE02397,46.03663,10.980979,1047
SHAPE02397,46.03655,10.980958,1048
SHAPE02397,46.036495,10.980944,1049
SHAPE02397,46.03643,10.980903,1050
SHAPE02397,46.036358,10.980828,1051
SHAPE02397,46.036327,10.980796,1052
SHAPE02397,46.036293,10.980779,1053
SHAPE02397,46.036255,10.980779,1054
SHAPE02397,46.03622,10.980796,1055
SHAPE02397,46.036194,10.980827,1056
SHAPE02397,46.03617,10.980871,1057
SHAPE02397,46.03616,10.980922,1058
SHAPE02397,46.03613,10.981004,1059
SHAPE02397,46.036095,10.981069,1060
SHAPE02397,46.036053,10.981131,1061
SHAPE02397,46.03598,10.981205,1062
SHAPE02397,46.035355,10.981424,1063
SHAPE02397,46.035076,10.981508,1064
SHAPE02397,46.03392,10.981355,1065
SHAPE02397,46.03392,10.981355,1066
SHAPE02397,46.033897,10.981352,1067
SHAPE02397,46.03375,10.981327,1068
SHAPE02397,46.030563,10.980817,1069
SHAPE02397,46.029625,10.98072,1070
SHAPE02397,46.029606,10.980718,1071
SHAPE02397,46.02954,10.980716,1072
SHAPE02397,46.028126,10.980781,1073
SHAPE02397,46.027637,10.980805,1074
SHAPE02397,46.026047,10.980886,1075
SHAPE02397,46.025787,10.980935,1076
SHAPE02397,46.02553,10.980996,1077
SHAPE02397,46.02486,10.981217,1078
SHAPE02397,46.02486,10.981217,1079
SHAPE02397,46.02485,10.981221,1080
SHAPE02397,46.024822,10.981234,1081
SHAPE02397,46.024372,10.981431,1082
SHAPE02397,46.024307,10.981398,1083
SHAPE02397,46.02425,10.981334,1084
SHAPE02397,46.02422,10.981284,1085
SHAPE02397,46.024178,10.981251,1086
SHAPE02397,46.02413,10.981236,1087
SHAPE02397,46.024086,10.981243,1088
SHAPE02397,46.024044,10.98127,1089
SHAPE02397,46.02401,10.981315,1090
SHAPE02397,46.023987,10.981373,1091
SHAPE02397,46.023975,10.981438,1092
SHAPE02397,46.023926,10.981546,1093
SHAPE02397,46.023876,10.981626,1094
SHAPE02397,46.02369,10.981709,1095
SHAPE02397,46.02368,10.981791,1096
SHAPE02397,46.023666,10.981997,1097
SHAPE02397,46.023666,10.982184,1098
SHAPE02397,46.023685,10.982386,1099
SHAPE02397,46.023685,10.982511,1100
SHAPE02397,46.023663,10.982893,1101
SHAPE02397,46.02364,10.982991,1102
SHAPE02397,46.023586,10.983181,1103
SHAPE02397,46.02354,10.983395,1104
SHAPE02397,46.02348,10.983364,1105
SHAPE02397,46.02348,10.983364,1106
SHAPE02397,46.02342,10.983334,1107
SHAPE02397,46.023254,10.983277,1108
SHAPE02397,46.022972,10.983178,1109
SHAPE02397,46.022762,10.983072,1110
SHAPE02397,46.022552,10.982966,1111
SHAPE02397,46.02239,10.982886,1112
SHAPE02397,46.022278,10.982848,1113
SHAPE02397,46.021996,10.982814,1114
SHAPE02397,46.021767,10.982799,1115
SHAPE02397,46.021694,10.982787,1116
SHAPE02397,46.021645,10.982766,1117
SHAPE02397,46.021606,10.982651,1118
SHAPE02397,46.021572,10.982564,1119
SHAPE02397,46.02139,10.982572,1120
SHAPE02397,46.0212,10.98255,1121
SHAPE02397,46.020515,10.982194,1122
SHAPE02397,46.020454,10.982161,1123
SHAPE02397,46.02036,10.982108,1124
SHAPE02397,46.02036,10.982108,1125
SHAPE02397,46.019566,10.981682,1126
SHAPE02397,46.01939,10.981673,1127
SHAPE02397,46.019207,10.981664,1128
SHAPE02397,46.018856,10.981688,1129
SHAPE02397,46.01704,10.981819,1130
SHAPE02397,46.016914,10.981834,1131
SHAPE02397,46.016846,10.98185,1132
SHAPE02397,46.016777,10.981865,1133
SHAPE02397,46.01669,10.981853,1134
SHAPE02397,46.016655,10.981833,1135
SHAPE02397,46.016617,10.981828,1136
SHAPE02397,46.01658,10.981839,1137
SHAPE02397,46.016544,10.981867,1138
SHAPE02397,46.016483,10.981889,1139
SHAPE02397,46.01642,10.981898,1140
SHAPE02397,46.016235,10.981879,1141
SHAPE02397,46.01592,10.98189,1142
SHAPE02397,46.01453,10.981981,1143
SHAPE02397,46.01433,10.981995,1144
SHAPE02397,46.01418,10.982006,1145
SHAPE02397,46.013863,10.982028,1146
SHAPE02397,46.012802,10.982105,1147
SHAPE02397,46.01151,10.982118,1148
SHAPE02397,46.010536,10.982082,1149
SHAPE02397,46.00999,10.982062,1150
SHAPE02397,46.00924,10.982033,1151
SHAPE02397,46.00899,10.982006,1152
SHAPE02397,46.008793,10.981957,1153
SHAPE02397,46.008644,10.981897,1154
SHAPE02397,46.008495,10.981826,1155
SHAPE02397,46.008293,10.981695,1156
SHAPE02397,46.008106,10.981544,1157
SHAPE02397,46.007816,10.981298,1158
SHAPE02397,46.007713,10.981213,1159
SHAPE02397,46.007713,10.981213,1160
SHAPE02397,46.007675,10.981182,1161
SHAPE02397,46.007484,10.981015,1162
SHAPE02397,46.007385,10.980938,1163
SHAPE02397,46.007236,10.980822,1164
SHAPE02397,46.00705,10.980711,1165
SHAPE02397,46.006943,10.980662,1166
SHAPE02397,46.006832,10.980619,1167
SHAPE02397,46.006725,10.980596,1168
SHAPE02397,46.00662,10.980575,1169
SHAPE02397,46.006504,10.980565,1170
SHAPE02397,46.00639,10.980563,1171
SHAPE02397,46.006245,10.98058,1172
SHAPE02397,46.0061,10.980614,1173
SHAPE02397,46.005383,10.980807,1174
SHAPE02397,46.005215,10.980855,1175
SHAPE02397,46.005047,10.980885,1176
SHAPE02397,46.00492,10.980891,1177
SHAPE02397,46.0048,10.980883,1178
SHAPE02397,46.004673,10.980865,1179
SHAPE02397,46.00455,10.980839,1180
SHAPE02397,46.004242,10.98076,1181
SHAPE02397,46.003937,10.980669,1182
SHAPE02397,46.00332,10.980429,1183
SHAPE02397,46.0032,10.980382,1184
SHAPE02397,46.0032,10.98043,1185
SHAPE02397,46.0032,10.98043,1186
SHAPE02397,46.0032,10.980382,1187
SHAPE02397,46.003136,10.980358,1188
SHAPE02397,46.002792,10.980234,1189
SHAPE02397,46.00168,10.979835,1190
SHAPE02397,46.00049,10.979115,1191
SHAPE02397,46.000366,10.979039,1192
SHAPE02397,46.00019,10.978932,1193
SHAPE02397,45.999958,10.978783,1194
SHAPE02397,45.999413,10.978421,1195
SHAPE02397,45.998737,10.978007,1196
SHAPE02397,45.99854,10.977898,1197
SHAPE02397,45.99836,10.97781,1198
SHAPE02397,45.99759,10.977468,1199
SHAPE02397,45.99759,10.977468,1200
SHAPE02397,45.99678,10.977112,1201
SHAPE02397,45.996376,10.97694,1202
SHAPE02397,45.996346,10.976926,1203
SHAPE02397,45.996197,10.976855,1204
SHAPE02397,45.993633,10.975721,1205
SHAPE02397,45.99355,10.97569,1206
SHAPE02397,45.993507,10.975665,1207
SHAPE02397,45.993526,10.975474,1208
SHAPE02397,45.99353,10.975347,1209
SHAPE02397,45.993538,10.975116,1210
SHAPE02397,45.993565,10.974874,1211
SHAPE02397,45.993595,10.974668,1212
SHAPE02397,45.993813,10.974118,1213
SHAPE02397,45.99392,10.973932,1214
SHAPE02397,45.99393,10.973816,1215
SHAPE02397,45.993916,10.973701,1216
SHAPE02397,45.993866,10.973555,1217
SHAPE02397,45.993862,10.973346,1218
SHAPE02397,45.993862,10.973346,1219
SHAPE02397,45.993866,10.973555,1220
SHAPE02397,45.993916,10.973701,1221
SHAPE02397,45.99393,10.973816,1222
SHAPE02397,45.99392,10.973932,1223
SHAPE02397,45.993813,10.974118,1224
SHAPE02397,45.993595,10.974668,1225
SHAPE02397,45.993565,10.974874,1226
SHAPE02397,45.993446,10.974954,1227
SHAPE02397,45.99337,10.975046,1228
SHAPE02397,45.993187,10.975242,1229
SHAPE02397,45.993042,10.975349,1230
SHAPE02397,45.992867,10.975483,1231
SHAPE02397,45.992798,10.975538,1232
SHAPE02397,45.9927,10.975541,1233
SHAPE02397,45.99254,10.975583,1234
SHAPE02397,45.99158,10.975834,1235
SHAPE02397,45.990753,10.976027,1236
SHAPE02397,45.990116,10.976215,1237
SHAPE02397,45.986935,10.97772,1238
SHAPE02397,45.98663,10.977835,1239
SHAPE02397,45.986237,10.977862,1240
SHAPE02397,45.985172,10.977884,1241
SHAPE02397,45.985363,10.977165,1242
SHAPE02397,45.985455,10.976825,1243
SHAPE02397,45.985725,10.975924,1244
SHAPE02397,45.985836,10.975925,1245
SHAPE02397,45.985836,10.975925,1246
SHAPE02397,45.985725,10.975924,1247
SHAPE02397,45.985455,10.976825,1248
SHAPE02397,45.985363,10.977165,1249
SHAPE02397,45.985172,10.977884,1250
SHAPE02397,45.98506,10.977887,1251
SHAPE02397,45.98414,10.977907,1252
SHAPE02397,45.98414,10.977907,1253
SHAPE02397,45.981564,10.977964,1254
SHAPE02397,45.98151,10.977964,1255
SHAPE02397,45.98151,10.977964,1256
SHAPE02397,45.979633,10.977971,1257
SHAPE02397,45.97935,10.977911,1258
SHAPE02397,45.979057,10.977797,1259
SHAPE02397,45.97874,10.97758,1260
SHAPE02397,45.978237,10.977062,1261
SHAPE02397,45.978107,10.976931,1262
SHAPE02397,45.978077,10.977138,1263
SHAPE02397,45.978073,10.977371,1264
SHAPE02397,45.978058,10.977663,1265
SHAPE02397,45.97806,10.977711,1266
SHAPE02397,45.97806,10.977711,1267
SHAPE02397,45.97809,10.977972,1268
SHAPE02397,45.97817,10.978441,1269
SHAPE02397,45.978184,10.978503,1270
SHAPE02397,45.978306,10.979079,1271
SHAPE02397,45.978363,10.979354,1272
SHAPE02397,45.978466,10.979829,1273
SHAPE02397,45.97856,10.980203,1274
SHAPE02397,45.97867,10.980479,1275
SHAPE02397,45.9787,10.980568,1276
SHAPE02397,45.978867,10.980924,1277
SHAPE02397,45.97888,10.981024,1278
SHAPE02397,45.9789,10.981109,1279
SHAPE02397,45.978985,10.981202,1280
SHAPE02403,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE02403,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE02403,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE02403,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE02403,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE02403,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE02403,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE02403,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE02403,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE02403,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE02403,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE02403,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE02403,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE02403,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE02403,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE02403,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE02403,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE02403,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE02403,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE02403,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE02403,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE02403,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE02403,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE02403,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE02403,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE02403,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE02403,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE02403,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE02403,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE02403,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE02403,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE02403,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE02403,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE02403,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE02403,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE02403,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE02403,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE02403,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE02403,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE02403,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE02403,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE02403,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE02403,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE02403,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE02403,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE02403,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE02403,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE02403,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE02403,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE02403,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE02403,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE02403,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE02403,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE02403,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE02403,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE02403,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE02403,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE02403,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE02403,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE02403,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE02403,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE02403,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE02403,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE02403,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE02403,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE02403,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE02403,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE02403,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE02403,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE02403,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE02403,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE02403,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE02403,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE02403,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE02403,46.0639,11.242361,75
SHAPE02403,46.064,11.242763,76
SHAPE02403,46.064,11.242763,77
SHAPE02403,46.064064,11.243036,78
SHAPE02403,46.064228,11.24359,79
SHAPE02403,46.064312,11.244218,80
SHAPE02403,46.064346,11.24438,81
SHAPE02403,46.06443,11.244701,82
SHAPE02403,46.064503,11.2449,83
SHAPE02403,46.064705,11.24544,84
SHAPE02403,46.064865,11.2459,85
SHAPE02403,46.06496,11.246259,86
SHAPE02403,46.065006,11.246477,87
SHAPE02403,46.06511,11.246918,88
SHAPE02403,46.065117,11.246953,89
SHAPE02403,46.065228,11.247413,90
SHAPE02403,46.065228,11.247413,91
SHAPE02403,46.065277,11.247621,92
SHAPE02403,46.06528,11.247652,93
SHAPE02403,46.06529,11.247688,94
SHAPE02403,46.065334,11.24804,95
SHAPE02403,46.065384,11.248378,96
SHAPE02403,46.065407,11.24856,97
SHAPE02403,46.065407,11.24859,98
SHAPE02403,46.06541,11.248666,99
SHAPE02403,46.065342,11.248866,100
SHAPE02403,46.065296,11.248878,101
SHAPE02403,46.065254,11.248919,102
SHAPE02403,46.065235,11.248969,103
SHAPE02403,46.065228,11.249027,104
SHAPE02403,46.06524,11.249085,105
SHAPE02403,46.06526,11.249136,106
SHAPE02403,46.065296,11.249169,107
SHAPE02403,46.06534,11.24918,108
SHAPE02403,46.065487,11.24947,109
SHAPE02403,46.065506,11.249564,110
SHAPE02403,46.065544,11.249702,111
SHAPE02403,46.065624,11.250022,112
SHAPE02403,46.06573,11.250276,113
SHAPE02403,46.06611,11.251198,114
SHAPE02403,46.066174,11.251321,115
SHAPE02403,46.0663,11.25153,116
SHAPE02403,46.066498,11.251795,117
SHAPE02403,46.066563,11.251876,118
SHAPE02403,46.066628,11.251967,119
SHAPE02403,46.067345,11.252861,120
SHAPE02403,46.067345,11.252861,121
SHAPE02403,46.06771,11.253315,122
SHAPE02403,46.068424,11.254378,123
SHAPE02403,46.06849,11.254481,124
SHAPE02403,46.068985,11.255246,125
SHAPE02403,46.06949,11.256054,126
SHAPE02403,46.06961,11.256268,127
SHAPE02403,46.070137,11.257168,128
SHAPE02403,46.070137,11.257168,129
SHAPE02403,46.070484,11.257764,130
SHAPE02403,46.07072,11.258176,131
SHAPE02403,46.071026,11.258683,132
SHAPE02403,46.07122,11.259012,133
SHAPE02403,46.071484,11.259465,134
SHAPE02403,46.071613,11.259965,135
SHAPE02403,46.071667,11.260174,136
SHAPE02403,46.07179,11.260652,137
SHAPE02403,46.071903,11.260987,138
SHAPE02403,46.072063,11.261249,139
SHAPE02403,46.072063,11.261249,140
SHAPE02403,46.07211,11.26132,141
SHAPE02403,46.072327,11.261524,142
SHAPE02403,46.072506,11.261636,143
SHAPE02403,46.07289,11.261805,144
SHAPE02403,46.07293,11.261851,145
SHAPE02403,46.073097,11.262143,146
SHAPE02403,46.073128,11.262506,147
SHAPE02403,46.073067,11.262996,148
SHAPE02403,46.072983,11.263769,149
SHAPE02403,46.07295,11.264328,150
SHAPE02403,46.073036,11.264699,151
SHAPE02403,46.073296,11.265244,152
SHAPE02403,46.073612,11.265678,153
SHAPE02403,46.07389,11.266014,154
SHAPE02403,46.07553,11.267676,155
SHAPE02403,46.07626,11.269577,156
SHAPE02403,46.07631,11.269723,157
SHAPE02403,46.07631,11.269723,158
SHAPE02403,46.076527,11.270365,159
SHAPE02403,46.076862,11.271342,160
SHAPE02403,46.076927,11.271676,161
SHAPE02403,46.07693,11.271913,162
SHAPE02403,46.076847,11.272598,163
SHAPE02403,46.076813,11.272878,164
SHAPE02403,46.07676,11.273384,165
SHAPE02403,46.076744,11.273643,166
SHAPE02403,46.076763,11.273788,167
SHAPE02403,46.07679,11.273909,168
SHAPE02403,46.07689,11.274176,169
SHAPE02403,46.076942,11.274277,170
SHAPE02403,46.076958,11.274629,171
SHAPE02403,46.07695,11.274806,172
SHAPE02403,46.0769,11.275073,173
SHAPE02403,46.076836,11.27552,174
SHAPE02403,46.07682,11.275625,175
SHAPE02403,46.076805,11.275728,176
SHAPE02403,46.076786,11.275859,177
SHAPE02403,46.076786,11.275859,178
SHAPE02403,46.076725,11.276248,179
SHAPE02403,46.076633,11.276542,180
SHAPE02403,46.076298,11.277114,181
SHAPE02403,46.076153,11.277477,182
SHAPE02403,46.07615,11.277692,183
SHAPE02403,46.07625,11.278049,184
SHAPE02403,46.076336,11.278414,185
SHAPE02403,46.076447,11.278853,186
SHAPE02403,46.076515,11.279003,187
SHAPE02403,46.076572,11.279143,188
SHAPE02403,46.076702,11.279454,189
SHAPE02403,46.076836,11.279724,190
SHAPE02403,46.07694,11.279948,191
SHAPE02403,46.077084,11.28021,192
SHAPE02403,46.07715,11.280623,193
SHAPE02403,46.07724,11.281572,194
SHAPE02403,46.07716,11.281862,195
SHAPE02403,46.07695,11.28198,196
SHAPE02403,46.076656,11.282146,197
SHAPE02403,46.07647,11.282178,198
SHAPE02403,46.076267,11.282261,199
SHAPE02403,46.076233,11.282402,200
SHAPE02403,46.07625,11.282612,201
SHAPE02403,46.076347,11.282678,202
SHAPE02403,46.07661,11.282699,203
SHAPE02403,46.076775,11.282784,204
SHAPE02403,46.076775,11.282784,205
SHAPE02403,46.07693,11.282924,206
SHAPE02403,46.077084,11.283064,207
SHAPE02403,46.077232,11.28315,208
SHAPE02403,46.077354,11.283171,209
SHAPE02403,46.07751,11.283095,210
SHAPE02403,46.077675,11.28301,211
SHAPE02403,46.07781,11.282881,212
SHAPE02403,46.07793,11.282759,213
SHAPE02403,46.078033,11.282701,214
SHAPE02403,46.07813,11.282709,215
SHAPE02403,46.07822,11.282721,216
SHAPE02403,46.078293,11.282795,217
SHAPE02403,46.078445,11.282976,218
SHAPE02403,46.078617,11.28316,219
SHAPE02403,46.078896,11.283418,220
SHAPE02403,46.078896,11.283418,221
SHAPE02403,46.078907,11.283428,222
SHAPE02403,46.079678,11.283837,223
SHAPE02403,46.080326,11.284224,224
SHAPE02403,46.080666,11.284594,225
SHAPE02403,46.080795,11.284714,226
SHAPE02403,46.08079,11.284863,227
SHAPE02403,46.080708,11.284974,228
SHAPE02403,46.080616,11.284951,229
SHAPE02403,46.08056,11.284905,230
SHAPE02403,46.08056,11.284905,231
SHAPE02403,46.080383,11.284761,232
SHAPE02403,46.080208,11.28477,233
SHAPE02403,46.080097,11.284823,234
SHAPE02403,46.079945,11.284972,235
SHAPE02403,46.079784,11.285007,236
SHAPE02403,46.07967,11.284977,237
SHAPE02403,46.07956,11.284918,238
SHAPE02403,46.079475,11.284781,239
SHAPE02403,46.0794,11.284696,240
SHAPE02403,46.079308,11.284624,241
SHAPE02403,46.079113,11.284608,242
SHAPE02403,46.078854,11.284753,243
SHAPE02403,46.078777,11.28485,244
SHAPE02403,46.078625,11.285169,245
SHAPE02403,46.07846,11.285342,246
SHAPE02403,46.078297,11.285309,247
SHAPE02403,46.07813,11.285022,248
SHAPE02403,46.078087,11.284781,249
SHAPE02403,46.077988,11.284696,250
SHAPE02403,46.077892,11.284764,251
SHAPE02403,46.077892,11.284953,252
SHAPE02403,46.078255,11.285798,253
SHAPE02403,46.07839,11.28586,254
SHAPE02403,46.078518,11.2858,255
SHAPE02403,46.078777,11.285571,256
SHAPE02403,46.078857,11.285538,257
SHAPE02403,46.078945,11.285537,258
SHAPE02403,46.07903,11.285596,259
SHAPE02403,46.079117,11.285714,260
SHAPE02403,46.07913,11.285894,261
SHAPE02403,46.079037,11.286338,262
SHAPE02403,46.079056,11.286528,263
SHAPE02403,46.07916,11.286703,264
SHAPE02403,46.079266,11.286736,265
SHAPE02403,46.07937,11.286696,266
SHAPE02403,46.079617,11.286407,267
SHAPE02403,46.079765,11.286427,268
SHAPE02403,46.079876,11.286523,269
SHAPE02403,46.080173,11.286867,270
SHAPE02403,46.08071,11.287278,271
SHAPE02403,46.080868,11.2874,272
SHAPE02403,46.080936,11.287468,273
SHAPE02403,46.08099,11.287514,274
SHAPE02403,46.081078,11.287565,275
SHAPE02403,46.08121,11.287656,276
SHAPE02403,46.08157,11.287983,277
SHAPE02403,46.08172,11.288242,278
SHAPE02403,46.081753,11.288511,279
SHAPE02403,46.08193,11.288739,280
SHAPE02403,46.08225,11.288885,281
SHAPE02403,46.082375,11.288817,282
SHAPE02403,46.082474,11.288764,283
SHAPE02403,46.082565,11.288774,284
SHAPE02403,46.08264,11.28883,285
SHAPE02403,46.082706,11.28899,286
SHAPE02403,46.08281,11.289289,287
SHAPE02403,46.08301,11.289517,288
SHAPE02403,46.083042,11.289536,289
SHAPE02403,46.083553,11.289856,290
SHAPE02403,46.084145,11.290508,291
SHAPE02403,46.08453,11.290896,292
SHAPE02403,46.08459,11.290977,293
SHAPE02403,46.08464,11.291047,294
SHAPE02403,46.08464,11.291047,295
SHAPE02403,46.085087,11.291651,296
SHAPE02403,46.08573,11.292251,297
SHAPE02403,46.08592,11.292429,298
SHAPE02403,46.086086,11.292747,299
SHAPE02403,46.086216,11.292989,300
SHAPE02403,46.086327,11.293255,301
SHAPE02403,46.086235,11.293573,302
SHAPE02403,46.08623,11.293728,303
SHAPE02403,46.086338,11.293871,304
SHAPE02403,46.086445,11.293872,305
SHAPE02403,46.086468,11.29386,306
SHAPE02403,46.086468,11.29386,307
SHAPE02403,46.08672,11.293744,308
SHAPE02403,46.086838,11.293859,309
SHAPE02403,46.087128,11.294128,310
SHAPE02403,46.087173,11.294196,311
SHAPE02403,46.087177,11.294318,312
SHAPE02403,46.08717,11.295193,313
SHAPE02403,46.08723,11.295406,314
SHAPE02403,46.08732,11.295489,315
SHAPE02403,46.08741,11.295527,316
SHAPE02403,46.087498,11.295517,317
SHAPE02403,46.087654,11.295486,318
SHAPE02403,46.087753,11.295493,319
SHAPE02403,46.087883,11.295588,320
SHAPE02403,46.087994,11.296041,321
SHAPE02403,46.08802,11.296247,322
SHAPE02403,46.088146,11.296832,323
SHAPE02403,46.088196,11.296987,324
SHAPE02403,46.088345,11.297066,325
SHAPE02403,46.088444,11.297023,326
SHAPE02403,46.088768,11.296457,327
SHAPE02403,46.088852,11.296361,328
SHAPE02403,46.08892,11.296342,329
SHAPE02403,46.08905,11.296395,330
SHAPE02403,46.089203,11.29658,331
SHAPE02403,46.08937,11.296862,332
SHAPE02403,46.08943,11.297107,333
SHAPE02403,46.08948,11.2974,334
SHAPE02403,46.089497,11.297432,335
SHAPE02403,46.089497,11.297432,336
SHAPE02403,46.08954,11.297526,337
SHAPE02403,46.089546,11.297546,338
SHAPE02403,46.08967,11.297664,339
SHAPE02403,46.089825,11.297744,340
SHAPE02403,46.089985,11.297818,341
SHAPE02403,46.090153,11.297894,342
SHAPE02403,46.09039,11.298052,343
SHAPE02403,46.09062,11.298238,344
SHAPE02403,46.090878,11.298541,345
SHAPE02403,46.091015,11.298663,346
SHAPE02403,46.091263,11.298764,347
SHAPE02403,46.09137,11.298828,348
SHAPE02403,46.091465,11.298951,349
SHAPE02403,46.091537,11.299127,350
SHAPE02403,46.09153,11.299277,351
SHAPE02403,46.091488,11.299417,352
SHAPE02403,46.09134,11.299722,353
SHAPE02403,46.091225,11.300048,354
SHAPE02403,46.091125,11.300296,355
SHAPE02403,46.091084,11.300502,356
SHAPE02403,46.091076,11.30071,357
SHAPE02403,46.09117,11.30094,358
SHAPE02403,46.09131,11.30106,359
SHAPE02403,46.091515,11.301333,360
SHAPE02403,46.091766,11.30152,361
SHAPE02403,46.09189,11.30164,362
SHAPE02403,46.091995,11.301805,363
SHAPE02403,46.09206,11.301968,364
SHAPE02403,46.092144,11.302339,365
SHAPE02403,46.09223,11.302488,366
SHAPE02403,46.092487,11.302719,367
SHAPE02403,46.092487,11.302719,368
SHAPE02403,46.092674,11.302889,369
SHAPE02403,46.092785,11.302951,370
SHAPE02403,46.092834,11.302958,371
SHAPE02403,46.09289,11.302967,372
SHAPE02403,46.093075,11.302944,373
SHAPE02403,46.093136,11.302937,374
SHAPE02403,46.09324,11.302937,375
SHAPE02403,46.09335,11.303005,376
SHAPE02403,46.093403,11.303008,377
SHAPE02403,46.093506,11.303015,378
SHAPE02403,46.09359,11.30298,379
SHAPE02403,46.093735,11.302929,380
SHAPE02403,46.09385,11.302916,381
SHAPE02403,46.09398,11.302922,382
SHAPE02403,46.094048,11.303011,383
SHAPE02403,46.094067,11.303175,384
SHAPE02403,46.09402,11.303558,385
SHAPE02403,46.094086,11.304111,386
SHAPE02403,46.094078,11.304204,387
SHAPE02403,46.094078,11.304204,388
SHAPE02403,46.094086,11.304111,389
SHAPE02403,46.0941,11.304204,390
SHAPE02403,46.09416,11.304667,391
SHAPE02403,46.09422,11.30482,392
SHAPE02403,46.094284,11.304917,393
SHAPE02403,46.094387,11.304964,394
SHAPE02403,46.09466,11.304966,395
SHAPE02403,46.09502,11.305063,396
SHAPE02403,46.09537,11.305248,397
SHAPE02403,46.095528,11.305248,398
SHAPE02403,46.095684,11.305215,399
SHAPE02403,46.09583,11.305274,400
SHAPE02403,46.09594,11.305405,401
SHAPE02403,46.096,11.305655,402
SHAPE02403,46.096,11.305918,403
SHAPE02403,46.095955,11.306236,404
SHAPE02403,46.095905,11.30635,405
SHAPE02403,46.09563,11.307437,406
SHAPE02403,46.0955,11.307884,407
SHAPE02403,46.09542,11.308151,408
SHAPE02403,46.095394,11.308365,409
SHAPE02403,46.095394,11.30872,410
SHAPE02403,46.09539,11.309068,411
SHAPE02403,46.09539,11.309536,412
SHAPE02403,46.095387,11.309719,413
SHAPE02403,46.095398,11.309902,414
SHAPE02403,46.095398,11.310154,415
SHAPE02403,46.09541,11.310279,416
SHAPE02403,46.0954,11.310422,417
SHAPE02403,46.095352,11.310598,418
SHAPE02403,46.09528,11.310822,419
SHAPE02403,46.09515,11.311173,420
SHAPE02403,46.09516,11.311507,421
SHAPE02403,46.09517,11.311903,422
SHAPE02403,46.09517,11.312211,423
SHAPE02403,46.095196,11.312499,424
SHAPE02403,46.09529,11.312742,425
SHAPE02403,46.095425,11.312786,426
SHAPE02403,46.095528,11.312723,427
SHAPE02403,46.095627,11.312646,428
SHAPE02403,46.096046,11.312171,429
SHAPE02403,46.096188,11.311953,430
SHAPE02403,46.096386,11.311815,431
SHAPE02403,46.096634,11.311735,432
SHAPE02403,46.096634,11.311735,433
SHAPE02403,46.096676,11.311722,434
SHAPE02403,46.09688,11.311484,435
SHAPE02403,46.096962,11.3113,436
SHAPE02403,46.09703,11.311153,437
SHAPE02403,46.097218,11.310873,438
SHAPE02403,46.097473,11.310792,439
SHAPE02403,46.097855,11.310726,440
SHAPE02403,46.09809,11.310699,441
SHAPE02403,46.098186,11.310751,442
SHAPE02403,46.098324,11.311033,443
SHAPE02403,46.098442,11.311194,444
SHAPE02403,46.098587,11.311181,445
SHAPE02403,46.098705,11.311181,446
SHAPE02403,46.09881,11.311027,447
SHAPE02403,46.09892,11.310926,448
SHAPE02403,46.099033,11.310897,449
SHAPE02403,46.099163,11.31094,450
SHAPE02403,46.099247,11.311057,451
SHAPE02403,46.099354,11.311299,452
SHAPE02403,46.099438,11.311422,453
SHAPE02403,46.099514,11.311457,454
SHAPE02403,46.099598,11.311453,455
SHAPE02403,46.09964,11.311412,456
SHAPE02403,46.0997,11.3113,457
SHAPE02403,46.099747,11.310844,458
SHAPE02403,46.099804,11.310761,459
SHAPE02403,46.09988,11.310685,460
SHAPE02403,46.100376,11.310602,461
SHAPE02403,46.100376,11.310602,462
SHAPE02403,46.10043,11.310593,463
SHAPE02403,46.10094,11.310508,464
SHAPE02403,46.102367,11.310898,465
SHAPE02403,46.103245,11.311296,466
SHAPE02403,46.103615,11.31144,467
SHAPE02403,46.103775,11.311539,468
SHAPE02403,46.10415,11.311913,469
SHAPE02403,46.10437,11.312172,470
SHAPE02403,46.10457,11.312485,471
SHAPE02403,46.10478,11.312871,472
SHAPE02403,46.105206,11.313564,473
SHAPE02403,46.105263,11.313712,474
SHAPE02403,46.105286,11.314216,475
SHAPE02403,46.105343,11.314399,476
SHAPE02403,46.1055,11.314465,477
SHAPE02403,46.1055,11.314465,478
SHAPE02403,46.105564,11.314493,479
SHAPE02403,46.105648,11.314597,480
SHAPE02403,46.1057,11.314821,481
SHAPE02403,46.105736,11.315007,482
SHAPE02403,46.10582,11.315171,483
SHAPE02403,46.10595,11.31536,484
SHAPE02403,46.106014,11.315559,485
SHAPE02403,46.106045,11.316085,486
SHAPE02403,46.106125,11.316258,487
SHAPE02403,46.1062,11.316395,488
SHAPE02403,46.106262,11.316739,489
SHAPE02403,46.106197,11.317072,490
SHAPE02403,46.106068,11.317231,491
SHAPE02403,46.105907,11.317758,492
SHAPE02403,46.105984,11.317952,493
SHAPE02403,46.106026,11.318107,494
SHAPE02403,46.106045,11.318382,495
SHAPE02403,46.105965,11.318639,496
SHAPE02403,46.105927,11.318964,497
SHAPE02403,46.105907,11.319523,498
SHAPE02403,46.105846,11.319823,499
SHAPE02403,46.10576,11.320081,500
SHAPE02403,46.10576,11.320338,501
SHAPE02403,46.10589,11.320596,502
SHAPE02403,46.106068,11.320596,503
SHAPE02403,46.106693,11.320571,504
SHAPE02403,46.106857,11.320665,505
SHAPE02403,46.10705,11.320852,506
SHAPE02403,46.10715,11.320791,507
SHAPE02403,46.107292,11.320639,508
SHAPE02403,46.107502,11.320248,509
SHAPE02403,46.107937,11.319855,510
SHAPE02403,46.10806,11.319533,511
SHAPE02403,46.10818,11.319315,512
SHAPE02403,46.108376,11.319109,513
SHAPE02403,46.108555,11.319169,514
SHAPE02403,46.108715,11.319255,515
SHAPE02403,46.108913,11.319523,516
SHAPE02403,46.10909,11.319704,517
SHAPE02403,46.109257,11.319737,518
SHAPE02403,46.109577,11.319566,519
SHAPE02403,46.110138,11.319094,520
SHAPE02403,46.110214,11.319036,521
SHAPE02403,46.11028,11.318988,522
SHAPE02403,46.110893,11.318534,523
SHAPE02403,46.110966,11.318501,524
SHAPE02403,46.11103,11.318501,525
SHAPE02403,46.111153,11.318538,526
SHAPE02403,46.111153,11.318538,527
SHAPE02403,46.111206,11.318554,528
SHAPE02403,46.11135,11.318603,529
SHAPE02403,46.111885,11.318779,530
SHAPE02403,46.11237,11.319087,531
SHAPE02403,46.11252,11.319263,532
SHAPE02403,46.11266,11.319489,533
SHAPE02403,46.11278,11.319794,534
SHAPE02403,46.1129,11.320164,535
SHAPE02403,46.112946,11.320506,536
SHAPE02403,46.112957,11.320663,537
SHAPE02403,46.112953,11.320795,538
SHAPE02403,46.112923,11.320964,539
SHAPE02403,46.11289,11.321107,540
SHAPE02403,46.11287,11.321242,541
SHAPE02403,46.11287,11.321362,542
SHAPE02403,46.112885,11.32148,543
SHAPE02403,46.112946,11.321715,544
SHAPE02403,46.113014,11.322103,545
SHAPE02403,46.113117,11.322865,546
SHAPE02403,46.113213,11.323195,547
SHAPE02403,46.11332,11.323497,548
SHAPE02403,46.113388,11.323704,549
SHAPE02403,46.113422,11.323904,550
SHAPE02403,46.11348,11.324588,551
SHAPE02403,46.11348,11.324588,552
SHAPE02403,46.113544,11.325356,553
SHAPE02403,46.11357,11.32609,554
SHAPE02403,46.11356,11.326489,555
SHAPE02403,46.11352,11.326891,556
SHAPE02403,46.113415,11.3273,557
SHAPE02403,46.113274,11.327714,558
SHAPE02403,46.113235,11.327888,559
SHAPE02403,46.11324,11.328053,560
SHAPE02403,46.113266,11.328213,561
SHAPE02403,46.113323,11.328379,562
SHAPE02403,46.113667,11.329239,563
SHAPE02403,46.113712,11.32935,564
SHAPE02403,46.113785,11.329452,565
SHAPE02403,46.113876,11.329508,566
SHAPE02403,46.114178,11.329627,567
SHAPE02403,46.114353,11.329725,568
SHAPE02403,46.11469,11.330008,569
SHAPE02403,46.114822,11.330143,570
SHAPE02403,46.114933,11.330283,571
SHAPE02403,46.11516,11.330626,572
SHAPE02403,46.115314,11.33086,573
SHAPE02403,46.11539,11.331051,574
SHAPE02403,46.115448,11.331276,575
SHAPE02403,46.11549,11.331522,576
SHAPE02403,46.115486,11.3318,577
SHAPE02403,46.115456,11.332049,578
SHAPE02403,46.115414,11.332297,579
SHAPE02403,46.11538,11.332527,580
SHAPE02403,46.115383,11.332703,581
SHAPE02403,46.115406,11.332854,582
SHAPE02403,46.115437,11.332985,583
SHAPE02403,46.115482,11.333094,584
SHAPE02403,46.115547,11.333194,585
SHAPE02403,46.115612,11.333273,586
SHAPE02403,46.115704,11.333343,587
SHAPE02403,46.11579,11.333385,588
SHAPE02403,46.115894,11.333406,589
SHAPE02403,46.11617,11.333422,590
SHAPE02403,46.11617,11.333422,591
SHAPE02403,46.116188,11.333423,592
SHAPE02403,46.11645,11.33344,593
SHAPE02403,46.116627,11.333487,594
SHAPE02403,46.1168,11.333602,595
SHAPE02403,46.11698,11.333858,596
SHAPE02403,46.117092,11.334031,597
SHAPE02403,46.117146,11.334131,598
SHAPE02403,46.117268,11.33435,599
SHAPE02403,46.11738,11.334515,600
SHAPE02403,46.117645,11.334802,601
SHAPE02403,46.11789,11.335045,602
SHAPE02403,46.118103,11.335299,603
SHAPE02403,46.11831,11.335574,604
SHAPE02403,46.118607,11.335981,605
SHAPE02403,46.11942,11.336879,606
SHAPE02403,46.119522,11.336989,607
SHAPE02403,46.119606,11.337112,608
SHAPE02403,46.11994,11.337673,609
SHAPE02403,46.120274,11.338201,610
SHAPE02403,46.120564,11.33862,611
SHAPE02403,46.12078,11.338847,612
SHAPE02403,46.121315,11.339022,613
SHAPE02403,46.121315,11.339022,614
SHAPE02403,46.121464,11.339069,615
SHAPE02403,46.121944,11.339343,616
SHAPE02403,46.12224,11.339522,617
SHAPE02403,46.122402,11.339603,618
SHAPE02403,46.122555,11.339623,619
SHAPE02403,46.122757,11.339582,620
SHAPE02403,46.12312,11.339442,621
SHAPE02403,46.123203,11.339419,622
SHAPE02403,46.123367,11.339374,623
SHAPE02403,46.123554,11.339331,624
SHAPE02403,46.12375,11.33932,625
SHAPE02403,46.12396,11.339386,626
SHAPE02403,46.124123,11.339453,627
SHAPE02403,46.124283,11.339556,628
SHAPE02403,46.12431,11.339574,629
SHAPE02403,46.124454,11.339732,630
SHAPE02403,46.124454,11.339732,631
SHAPE02403,46.124493,11.339772,632
SHAPE02403,46.12453,11.339828,633
SHAPE02403,46.124626,11.339963,634
SHAPE02403,46.124687,11.340091,635
SHAPE02403,46.124718,11.340154,636
SHAPE02403,46.12474,11.340197,637
SHAPE02403,46.124832,11.340453,638
SHAPE02403,46.12488,11.340708,639
SHAPE02403,46.12492,11.341072,640
SHAPE02403,46.124947,11.341453,641
SHAPE02403,46.125046,11.342826,642
SHAPE02403,46.125072,11.34326,643
SHAPE02403,46.12519,11.3451,644
SHAPE02403,46.125263,11.345787,645
SHAPE02403,46.125294,11.346031,646
SHAPE02403,46.12536,11.346268,647
SHAPE02403,46.125645,11.34692,648
SHAPE02403,46.126244,11.348162,649
SHAPE02403,46.127243,11.350427,650
SHAPE02403,46.12728,11.350584,651
SHAPE02403,46.127316,11.350809,652
SHAPE02403,46.12731,11.351022,653
SHAPE02403,46.127274,11.351252,654
SHAPE02403,46.127243,11.351383,655
SHAPE02403,46.12718,11.351704,656
SHAPE02403,46.127167,11.35188,657
SHAPE02403,46.12716,11.351954,658
SHAPE02403,46.12718,11.352284,659
SHAPE02403,46.12724,11.352636,660
SHAPE02403,46.12728,11.352792,661
SHAPE02403,46.127342,11.352961,662
SHAPE02403,46.127407,11.353098,663
SHAPE02403,46.127506,11.353257,664
SHAPE02403,46.127674,11.353474,665
SHAPE02403,46.127842,11.353624,666
SHAPE02403,46.128193,11.353847,667
SHAPE02403,46.128666,11.354113,668
SHAPE02403,46.1288,11.354255,669
SHAPE02403,46.128838,11.354292,670
SHAPE02403,46.128937,11.354429,671
SHAPE02403,46.128998,11.354551,672
SHAPE02403,46.129063,11.354706,673
SHAPE02403,46.129215,11.355261,674
SHAPE02403,46.129215,11.355261,675
SHAPE02403,46.129356,11.355773,676
SHAPE02403,46.12941,11.356011,677
SHAPE02403,46.12944,11.356294,678
SHAPE02403,46.129456,11.356554,679
SHAPE02403,46.12947,11.356706,680
SHAPE02403,46.129486,11.356813,681
SHAPE02403,46.129513,11.356881,682
SHAPE02403,46.12955,11.356931,683
SHAPE02403,46.12959,11.356952,684
SHAPE02403,46.12963,11.356954,685
SHAPE02403,46.12968,11.356925,686
SHAPE02403,46.12972,11.356875,687
SHAPE02403,46.129738,11.356794,688
SHAPE02403,46.129734,11.356667,689
SHAPE02403,46.129715,11.356393,690
SHAPE02403,46.12971,11.35611,691
SHAPE02403,46.12974,11.355733,692
SHAPE02403,46.129738,11.355349,693
SHAPE02403,46.12972,11.355067,694
SHAPE02403,46.12968,11.354549,695
SHAPE02403,46.12967,11.354408,696
SHAPE02403,46.129642,11.354286,697
SHAPE02403,46.129597,11.354151,698
SHAPE02403,46.129498,11.353882,699
SHAPE02403,46.129475,11.353829,700
SHAPE02403,46.12947,11.353765,701
SHAPE02403,46.129475,11.353701,702
SHAPE02403,46.129482,11.353664,703
SHAPE02403,46.129513,11.353581,704
SHAPE02403,46.12955,11.35351,705
SHAPE02403,46.129616,11.353421,706
SHAPE02403,46.12968,11.353225,707
SHAPE02403,46.1297,11.353086,708
SHAPE02403,46.12972,11.352858,709
SHAPE02405,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE02405,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE02405,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE02405,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE02405,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE02405,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE02405,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE02405,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE02405,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE02405,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE02405,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE02405,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE02405,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE02405,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE02405,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE02405,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE02405,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE02405,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE02405,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE02405,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE02405,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE02405,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE02405,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE02405,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE02405,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE02405,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE02405,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE02405,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE02405,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE02405,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE02405,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE02405,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE02405,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE02405,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE02405,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE02405,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE02405,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE02405,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE02405,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE02405,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE02405,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE02405,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE02405,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE02405,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE02405,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE02405,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE02405,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE02405,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE02405,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE02405,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE02405,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE02405,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE02405,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE02405,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE02405,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE02405,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE02405,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE02405,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE02405,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE02405,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE02405,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE02405,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE02405,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE02405,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE02405,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE02405,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE02405,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE02405,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE02405,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE02405,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE02405,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE02405,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE02405,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE02405,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE02405,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE02405,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE02405,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE02405,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE02405,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE02405,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE02405,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE02405,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE02405,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE02405,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE02405,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE02405,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE02405,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE02405,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE02405,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE02405,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE02405,45.88657,11.039377,91
SHAPE02405,45.88651,11.039392,92
SHAPE02405,45.886513,11.039409,93
SHAPE02405,45.88652,11.039475,94
SHAPE02405,45.886555,11.039865,95
SHAPE02405,45.886597,11.040322,96
SHAPE02405,45.88631,11.040306,97
SHAPE02405,45.886215,11.040309,98
SHAPE02405,45.88601,11.040324,99
SHAPE02405,45.885918,11.040351,100
SHAPE02405,45.8857,11.040504,101
SHAPE02405,45.885628,11.040581,102
SHAPE02405,45.885563,11.040645,103
SHAPE02405,45.885334,11.040854,104
SHAPE02405,45.885284,11.040901,105
SHAPE02405,45.885227,11.040937,106
SHAPE02405,45.885048,11.041104,107
SHAPE02405,45.884747,11.041389,108
SHAPE02405,45.88448,11.041638,109
SHAPE02405,45.884247,11.041745,110
SHAPE02405,45.88423,11.041742,111
SHAPE02405,45.884212,11.041744,112
SHAPE02405,45.884197,11.04175,113
SHAPE02405,45.88418,11.041765,114
SHAPE02405,45.88416,11.041788,115
SHAPE02405,45.884144,11.041816,116
SHAPE02405,45.884136,11.041857,117
SHAPE02405,45.884136,11.041901,118
SHAPE02405,45.884144,11.041942,119
SHAPE02405,45.884163,11.041977,120
SHAPE02405,45.884186,11.042003,121
SHAPE02405,45.884216,11.042016,122
SHAPE02405,45.884247,11.042015,123
SHAPE02405,45.884323,11.042181,124
SHAPE02405,45.88466,11.042892,125
SHAPE02405,45.88466,11.042892,126
SHAPE02405,45.884747,11.043077,127
SHAPE02405,45.88484,11.043274,128
SHAPE02405,45.884666,11.043455,129
SHAPE02405,45.884495,11.043618,130
SHAPE02405,45.88444,11.043633,131
SHAPE02405,45.884365,11.04363,132
SHAPE02405,45.88429,11.043604,133
SHAPE02405,45.884224,11.043531,134
SHAPE02405,45.883915,11.043202,135
SHAPE02405,45.883827,11.043098,136
SHAPE02405,45.883717,11.042976,137
SHAPE02405,45.88368,11.042944,138
SHAPE02405,45.88363,11.042922,139
SHAPE02405,45.883575,11.04292,140
SHAPE02405,45.883533,11.042937,141
SHAPE02405,45.88348,11.042994,142
SHAPE02405,45.88344,11.043086,143
SHAPE02405,45.88343,11.043163,144
SHAPE02405,45.88344,11.043238,145
SHAPE02405,45.88349,11.043388,146
SHAPE02405,45.88356,11.043533,147
SHAPE02405,45.88356,11.043533,148
SHAPE02405,45.88406,11.044557,149
SHAPE02405,45.884075,11.044657,150
SHAPE02405,45.884064,11.044761,151
SHAPE02405,45.884056,11.044801,152
SHAPE02405,45.884033,11.044933,153
SHAPE02405,45.884026,11.045079,154
SHAPE02405,45.88404,11.045266,155
SHAPE02405,45.88418,11.045744,156
SHAPE02405,45.884346,11.046194,157
SHAPE02405,45.884487,11.046502,158
SHAPE02405,45.884487,11.046502,159
SHAPE02405,45.884525,11.04658,160
SHAPE02405,45.88466,11.046801,161
SHAPE02405,45.884777,11.047015,162
SHAPE02405,45.884933,11.047297,163
SHAPE02405,45.884964,11.047407,164
SHAPE02405,45.884956,11.047471,165
SHAPE02405,45.884914,11.047501,166
SHAPE02405,45.88486,11.047511,167
SHAPE02405,45.88481,11.047471,168
SHAPE02405,45.88451,11.047114,169
SHAPE02405,45.884247,11.046824,170
SHAPE02405,45.8836,11.046236,171
SHAPE02405,45.88356,11.046207,172
SHAPE02405,45.88352,11.046215,173
SHAPE02405,45.88349,11.046271,174
SHAPE02405,45.88349,11.046367,175
SHAPE02405,45.88364,11.046608,176
SHAPE02405,45.88379,11.046844,177
SHAPE02405,45.884007,11.047247,178
SHAPE02405,45.884174,11.047717,179
SHAPE02405,45.88457,11.04912,180
SHAPE02405,45.884644,11.049343,181
SHAPE02405,45.88464,11.04947,182
SHAPE02405,45.884594,11.049516,183
SHAPE02405,45.884533,11.04953,184
SHAPE02405,45.884468,11.049509,185
SHAPE02405,45.884438,11.049479,186
SHAPE02405,45.884365,11.049413,187
SHAPE02405,45.884365,11.049413,188
SHAPE02405,45.88435,11.0494,189
SHAPE02405,45.882957,11.047893,190
SHAPE02405,45.88287,11.04785,191
SHAPE02405,45.882797,11.047874,192
SHAPE02405,45.88277,11.047949,193
SHAPE02405,45.882774,11.048048,194
SHAPE02405,45.88282,11.048214,195
SHAPE02405,45.88291,11.048458,196
SHAPE02405,45.88297,11.04864,197
SHAPE02405,45.88297,11.04864,198
SHAPE02405,45.882996,11.048732,199
SHAPE02405,45.883068,11.048996,200
SHAPE02405,45.88309,11.04909,201
SHAPE02405,45.883232,11.049845,202
SHAPE02405,45.883347,11.050676,203
SHAPE02405,45.883396,11.051059,204
SHAPE02405,45.883396,11.051131,205
SHAPE02405,45.88339,11.051186,206
SHAPE02405,45.883408,11.051282,207
SHAPE02405,45.883408,11.051282,208
SHAPE02405,45.88339,11.051186,209
SHAPE02405,45.88335,11.051242,210
SHAPE02405,45.883297,11.051234,211
SHAPE02405,45.883255,11.051194,212
SHAPE02405,45.88317,11.050731,213
SHAPE02405,45.882843,11.050159,214
SHAPE02405,45.882378,11.049407,215
SHAPE02405,45.881493,11.048545,216
SHAPE02405,45.880486,11.047554,217
SHAPE02405,45.88039,11.047468,218
SHAPE02405,45.88033,11.047421,219
SHAPE02405,45.88028,11.047418,220
SHAPE02405,45.880226,11.047444,221
SHAPE02405,45.880215,11.047508,222
SHAPE02405,45.88024,11.047594,223
SHAPE02405,45.880302,11.047672,224
SHAPE02405,45.880432,11.047795,225
SHAPE02405,45.880596,11.047976,226
SHAPE02405,45.88073,11.048178,227
SHAPE02405,45.880848,11.048429,228
SHAPE02405,45.88092,11.048753,229
SHAPE02405,45.88094,11.0491,230
SHAPE02405,45.88091,11.049451,231
SHAPE02405,45.880836,11.049738,232
SHAPE02405,45.880733,11.050016,233
SHAPE02405,45.880642,11.050271,234
SHAPE02405,45.880535,11.050537,235
SHAPE02405,45.880314,11.050906,236
SHAPE02405,45.88023,11.051109,237
SHAPE02405,45.88023,11.051109,238
SHAPE02405,45.880154,11.05129,239
SHAPE02405,45.880093,11.051652,240
SHAPE02405,45.88009,11.051792,241
SHAPE02405,45.880104,11.051956,242
SHAPE02405,45.88012,11.052155,243
SHAPE02405,45.88015,11.05231,244
SHAPE02405,45.88019,11.052508,245
SHAPE02405,45.880264,11.052681,246
SHAPE02405,45.88064,11.053241,247
SHAPE02405,45.880688,11.053345,248
SHAPE02405,45.88071,11.053443,249
SHAPE02405,45.88072,11.053534,250
SHAPE02405,45.88072,11.053643,251
SHAPE02405,45.880688,11.053763,252
SHAPE02405,45.880646,11.053876,253
SHAPE02405,45.880493,11.054113,254
SHAPE02405,45.880363,11.054277,255
SHAPE02405,45.88027,11.05438,256
SHAPE02405,45.88016,11.054437,257
SHAPE02405,45.88006,11.054493,258
SHAPE02405,45.879955,11.054523,259
SHAPE02405,45.879856,11.054526,260
SHAPE02405,45.87955,11.054481,261
SHAPE02405,45.87904,11.054295,262
SHAPE02405,45.878544,11.054102,263
SHAPE02405,45.87818,11.054008,264
SHAPE02405,45.877865,11.054003,265
SHAPE02405,45.87765,11.054056,266
SHAPE02405,45.877544,11.054082,267
SHAPE02405,45.877472,11.054127,268
SHAPE02405,45.87744,11.054166,269
SHAPE02405,45.877403,11.054235,270
SHAPE02405,45.87737,11.054335,271
SHAPE02405,45.87736,11.054477,272
SHAPE02405,45.877415,11.054863,273
SHAPE02405,45.877464,11.055057,274
SHAPE02405,45.87763,11.05551,275
SHAPE02405,45.877674,11.055657,276
SHAPE02405,45.877697,11.055794,277
SHAPE02405,45.87768,11.055942,278
SHAPE02405,45.87763,11.056035,279
SHAPE02405,45.87755,11.05611,280
SHAPE02405,45.877415,11.056132,281
SHAPE02405,45.877277,11.056097,282
SHAPE02405,45.876842,11.055952,283
SHAPE02405,45.876743,11.055949,284
SHAPE02405,45.876663,11.055987,285
SHAPE02405,45.87658,11.056051,286
SHAPE02405,45.87652,11.056119,287
SHAPE02405,45.876472,11.05621,288
SHAPE02405,45.87643,11.056309,289
SHAPE02405,45.876404,11.056443,290
SHAPE02405,45.87638,11.056652,291
SHAPE02405,45.87636,11.056929,292
SHAPE02405,45.876335,11.05709,293
SHAPE02405,45.876293,11.057192,294
SHAPE02405,45.876255,11.057272,295
SHAPE02405,45.876205,11.057309,296
SHAPE02405,45.876087,11.057406,297
SHAPE02405,45.875607,11.057635,298
SHAPE02405,45.875088,11.057847,299
SHAPE02405,45.87388,11.058182,300
SHAPE02405,45.87388,11.058182,301
SHAPE02405,45.873306,11.05834,302
SHAPE02405,45.872837,11.058438,303
SHAPE02405,45.872612,11.05849,304
SHAPE02405,45.872383,11.058576,305
SHAPE02405,45.87086,11.059992,306
SHAPE02405,45.869488,11.060915,307
SHAPE02405,45.867683,11.061902,308
SHAPE02405,45.866867,11.062481,309
SHAPE02405,45.866062,11.062764,310
SHAPE02405,45.86555,11.062867,311
SHAPE02405,45.864925,11.062976,312
SHAPE02405,45.864292,11.062995,313
SHAPE02405,45.863674,11.063014,314
SHAPE02405,45.86304,11.063061,315
SHAPE02405,45.862724,11.063079,316
SHAPE02405,45.86241,11.06304,317
SHAPE02405,45.862045,11.062981,318
SHAPE02405,45.861664,11.062862,319
SHAPE02405,45.861393,11.062732,320
SHAPE02405,45.859188,11.061655,321
SHAPE02405,45.858807,11.061507,322
SHAPE02405,45.85857,11.061494,323
SHAPE02405,45.858345,11.061516,324
SHAPE02405,45.856503,11.061742,325
SHAPE02405,45.856327,11.061777,326
SHAPE02405,45.856213,11.061749,327
SHAPE02405,45.856083,11.061691,328
SHAPE02405,45.856018,11.061645,329
SHAPE02405,45.855972,11.061609,330
SHAPE02405,45.85599,11.061526,331
SHAPE02405,45.856033,11.061401,332
SHAPE02405,45.85608,11.061243,333
SHAPE02405,45.85597,11.06121,334
SHAPE02405,45.85597,11.06121,335
SHAPE02405,45.85608,11.061243,336
SHAPE02405,45.856087,11.061197,337
SHAPE02405,45.856106,11.061036,338
SHAPE02405,45.85614,11.060861,339
SHAPE02405,45.856148,11.06072,340
SHAPE02405,45.8561,11.060627,341
SHAPE02405,45.856014,11.060512,342
SHAPE02405,45.855976,11.060459,343
SHAPE02405,45.855766,11.060282,344
SHAPE02405,45.855564,11.060187,345
SHAPE02405,45.855446,11.060153,346
SHAPE02405,45.85477,11.059961,347
SHAPE02405,45.854042,11.059851,348
SHAPE02405,45.852848,11.059423,349
SHAPE02405,45.851654,11.059048,350
SHAPE02405,45.84998,11.058689,351
SHAPE02405,45.849754,11.058684,352
SHAPE02405,45.849667,11.058682,353
SHAPE02405,45.849438,11.058731,354
SHAPE02405,45.8492,11.058817,355
SHAPE02405,45.848938,11.058885,356
SHAPE02405,45.848686,11.058925,357
SHAPE02405,45.848427,11.058928,358
SHAPE02405,45.84824,11.058928,359
SHAPE02405,45.84807,11.058967,360
SHAPE02405,45.84792,11.059021,361
SHAPE02405,45.847244,11.059483,362
SHAPE02405,45.847065,11.059566,363
SHAPE02405,45.846916,11.059559,364
SHAPE02405,45.846806,11.059513,365
SHAPE02405,45.84637,11.059251,366
SHAPE02405,45.84611,11.059126,367
SHAPE02405,45.845943,11.059097,368
SHAPE02405,45.845753,11.059131,369
SHAPE02405,45.845066,11.059373,370
SHAPE02405,45.84484,11.059514,371
SHAPE02405,45.844704,11.059653,372
SHAPE02405,45.844574,11.059855,373
SHAPE02405,45.844444,11.060097,374
SHAPE02405,45.844284,11.060351,375
SHAPE02405,45.84423,11.060421,376
SHAPE02405,45.84409,11.060544,377
SHAPE02405,45.843903,11.060689,378
SHAPE02405,45.843548,11.060957,379
SHAPE02405,45.843254,11.061185,380
SHAPE02405,45.842957,11.061413,381
SHAPE02405,45.842747,11.061537,382
SHAPE02405,45.842644,11.061587,383
SHAPE02405,45.842564,11.061621,384
SHAPE02405,45.84212,11.061809,385
SHAPE02405,45.84207,11.061831,386
SHAPE02405,45.84207,11.061831,387
SHAPE02405,45.84163,11.062045,388
SHAPE02405,45.84108,11.062304,389
SHAPE02405,45.840965,11.062368,390
SHAPE02405,45.84086,11.062435,391
SHAPE02405,45.83997,11.063128,392
SHAPE02405,45.839893,11.063187,393
SHAPE02405,45.839718,11.063334,394
SHAPE02405,45.839508,11.063476,395
SHAPE02405,45.839287,11.063588,396
SHAPE02405,45.83911,11.063643,397
SHAPE02405,45.838596,11.063782,398
SHAPE02405,45.838234,11.063881,399
SHAPE02405,45.83805,11.063921,400
SHAPE02405,45.837875,11.063937,401
SHAPE02405,45.837624,11.06393,402
SHAPE02405,45.837364,11.063871,403
SHAPE02405,45.83577,11.063359,404
SHAPE02405,45.83554,11.063329,405
SHAPE02405,45.835346,11.063363,406
SHAPE02405,45.835197,11.063419,407
SHAPE02405,45.835033,11.063557,408
SHAPE02405,45.834827,11.063696,409
SHAPE02405,45.834602,11.063801,410
SHAPE02405,45.83446,11.063814,411
SHAPE02405,45.83429,11.063834,412
SHAPE02405,45.834103,11.063807,413
SHAPE02405,45.833725,11.063618,414
SHAPE02405,45.83351,11.063575,415
SHAPE02405,45.833366,11.063588,416
SHAPE02405,45.832703,11.063825,417
SHAPE02405,45.83256,11.063828,418
SHAPE02405,45.832493,11.063819,419
SHAPE02405,45.832397,11.063774,420
SHAPE02405,45.83229,11.063698,421
SHAPE02405,45.832127,11.063484,422
SHAPE02405,45.831833,11.063104,423
SHAPE02405,45.83171,11.062974,424
SHAPE02405,45.831585,11.062874,425
SHAPE02405,45.831367,11.062779,426
SHAPE02405,45.831177,11.062728,427
SHAPE02405,45.830936,11.062728,428
SHAPE02405,45.830696,11.062796,429
SHAPE02405,45.83054,11.062865,430
SHAPE02405,45.830414,11.062935,431
SHAPE02405,45.830338,11.062997,432
SHAPE02405,45.83021,11.063135,433
SHAPE02405,45.830055,11.063353,434
SHAPE02405,45.829914,11.063639,435
SHAPE02405,45.82981,11.063981,436
SHAPE02405,45.82975,11.064259,437
SHAPE02405,45.82973,11.064455,438
SHAPE02405,45.829716,11.0647,439
SHAPE02405,45.829693,11.065741,440
SHAPE02405,45.829674,11.065986,441
SHAPE02405,45.829624,11.066256,442
SHAPE02405,45.82952,11.06653,443
SHAPE02405,45.829372,11.066735,444
SHAPE02405,45.82921,11.066906,445
SHAPE02405,45.829,11.067007,446
SHAPE02405,45.82641,11.067721,447
SHAPE02405,45.82621,11.067718,448
SHAPE02405,45.82606,11.067681,449
SHAPE02405,45.82593,11.067622,450
SHAPE02405,45.8258,11.06753,451
SHAPE02405,45.825626,11.067333,452
SHAPE02405,45.825497,11.06723,453
SHAPE02405,45.825394,11.067181,454
SHAPE02405,45.825275,11.067144,455
SHAPE02405,45.825176,11.067128,456
SHAPE02405,45.825073,11.067122,457
SHAPE02405,45.82457,11.067266,458
SHAPE02405,45.824474,11.067327,459
SHAPE02405,45.824394,11.067403,460
SHAPE02405,45.824306,11.067503,461
SHAPE02405,45.824245,11.067616,462
SHAPE02405,45.824203,11.067748,463
SHAPE02405,45.824173,11.067974,464
SHAPE02405,45.82416,11.068312,465
SHAPE02405,45.824146,11.06844,466
SHAPE02405,45.82412,11.068545,467
SHAPE02405,45.824024,11.068796,468
SHAPE02405,45.823814,11.069168,469
SHAPE02405,45.823612,11.069513,470
SHAPE02405,45.823242,11.070092,471
SHAPE02405,45.822903,11.070645,472
SHAPE02405,45.822796,11.070763,473
SHAPE02405,45.822796,11.070763,474
SHAPE02405,45.822784,11.070774,475
SHAPE02405,45.82263,11.070886,476
SHAPE02405,45.822422,11.071039,477
SHAPE02405,45.82228,11.071074,478
SHAPE02405,45.822197,11.071074,479
SHAPE02405,45.822075,11.071014,480
SHAPE02405,45.821964,11.070941,481
SHAPE02405,45.821503,11.070553,482
SHAPE02405,45.82107,11.070206,483
SHAPE02405,45.820877,11.070093,484
SHAPE02405,45.82075,11.070038,485
SHAPE02405,45.820618,11.070023,486
SHAPE02405,45.820488,11.070052,487
SHAPE02405,45.82035,11.070092,488
SHAPE02405,45.82019,11.070206,489
SHAPE02405,45.820057,11.070343,490
SHAPE02405,45.81997,11.070491,491
SHAPE02405,45.819885,11.070677,492
SHAPE02405,45.819702,11.071302,493
SHAPE02405,45.81962,11.071505,494
SHAPE02405,45.819515,11.071695,495
SHAPE02405,45.81939,11.071825,496
SHAPE02405,45.81927,11.071914,497
SHAPE02405,45.819126,11.072001,498
SHAPE02405,45.818733,11.072148,499
SHAPE02405,45.818314,11.072308,500
SHAPE02405,45.81814,11.072405,501
SHAPE02405,45.817963,11.072534,502
SHAPE02405,45.81779,11.072706,503
SHAPE02405,45.81743,11.073159,504
SHAPE02405,45.81705,11.073647,505
SHAPE02405,45.81688,11.073892,506
SHAPE02405,45.81675,11.074178,507
SHAPE02405,45.81661,11.074706,508
SHAPE02405,45.816498,11.075248,509
SHAPE02405,45.816307,11.076261,510
SHAPE02405,45.816105,11.077292,511
SHAPE02405,45.816032,11.077533,512
SHAPE02405,45.815933,11.0778,513
SHAPE02405,45.815834,11.078036,514
SHAPE02405,45.815765,11.078186,515
SHAPE02405,45.815765,11.078186,516
SHAPE02405,45.815735,11.078248,517
SHAPE02405,45.81569,11.078341,518
SHAPE02405,45.815655,11.078389,519
SHAPE02405,45.815285,11.078836,520
SHAPE02405,45.815212,11.078904,521
SHAPE02405,45.81506,11.078979,522
SHAPE02405,45.815006,11.079031,523
SHAPE02405,45.81497,11.079103,524
SHAPE02405,45.814907,11.079163,525
SHAPE02405,45.81481,11.07922,526
SHAPE02405,45.81466,11.079275,527
SHAPE02405,45.814198,11.079314,528
SHAPE02405,45.81411,11.079335,529
SHAPE02405,45.813892,11.07943,530
SHAPE02405,45.813686,11.07958,531
SHAPE02405,45.813515,11.07971,532
SHAPE02405,45.8133,11.079812,533
SHAPE02405,45.813145,11.079904,534
SHAPE02405,45.812943,11.079931,535
SHAPE02405,45.81276,11.079933,536
SHAPE02405,45.81256,11.079903,537
SHAPE02405,45.812202,11.079802,538
SHAPE02405,45.811836,11.07967,539
SHAPE02405,45.811474,11.079564,540
SHAPE02405,45.811123,11.079485,541
SHAPE02405,45.81093,11.079486,542
SHAPE02405,45.810764,11.079511,543
SHAPE02405,45.81061,11.07957,544
SHAPE02405,45.8105,11.079648,545
SHAPE02405,45.810314,11.079814,546
SHAPE02405,45.81014,11.080077,547
SHAPE02405,45.809696,11.080852,548
SHAPE02405,45.809467,11.081086,549
SHAPE02405,45.807858,11.082187,550
SHAPE02405,45.80767,11.08241,551
SHAPE02405,45.807564,11.082631,552
SHAPE02405,45.8075,11.082873,553
SHAPE02405,45.807503,11.083151,554
SHAPE02405,45.807537,11.083378,555
SHAPE02405,45.807594,11.083614,556
SHAPE02405,45.807636,11.083868,557
SHAPE02405,45.807632,11.084038,558
SHAPE02405,45.8076,11.084202,559
SHAPE02405,45.807495,11.084377,560
SHAPE02405,45.807312,11.084641,561
SHAPE02405,45.807213,11.084848,562
SHAPE02405,45.807137,11.085062,563
SHAPE02405,45.806976,11.085523,564
SHAPE02405,45.80688,11.085679,565
SHAPE02405,45.806778,11.085792,566
SHAPE02405,45.80666,11.085856,567
SHAPE02405,45.805843,11.086272,568
SHAPE02405,45.80554,11.086342,569
SHAPE02405,45.805347,11.086431,570
SHAPE02405,45.80503,11.086795,571
SHAPE02405,45.80495,11.086867,572
SHAPE02405,45.80487,11.086886,573
SHAPE02405,45.80475,11.086893,574
SHAPE02405,45.80456,11.086931,575
SHAPE02405,45.80443,11.086987,576
SHAPE02405,45.80414,11.087209,577
SHAPE02405,45.803974,11.087381,578
SHAPE02405,45.803814,11.087565,579
SHAPE02405,45.803703,11.087746,580
SHAPE02405,45.80364,11.087918,581
SHAPE02405,45.80353,11.088168,582
SHAPE02405,45.803406,11.088327,583
SHAPE02405,45.803314,11.088414,584
SHAPE02405,45.803215,11.088449,585
SHAPE02405,45.8031,11.088453,586
SHAPE02405,45.802906,11.088412,587
SHAPE02405,45.8028,11.088401,588
SHAPE02405,45.802708,11.088415,589
SHAPE02405,45.802628,11.088445,590
SHAPE02405,45.802555,11.088494,591
SHAPE02405,45.802372,11.08864,592
SHAPE02405,45.80214,11.088802,593
SHAPE02405,45.801624,11.089046,594
SHAPE02405,45.801426,11.089174,595
SHAPE02405,45.801075,11.089446,596
SHAPE02405,45.80053,11.09005,597
SHAPE02405,45.800377,11.090187,598
SHAPE02405,45.80021,11.090308,599
SHAPE02405,45.799995,11.090441,600
SHAPE02405,45.799767,11.090534,601
SHAPE02405,45.799606,11.090549,602
SHAPE02405,45.79947,11.090489,603
SHAPE02405,45.799152,11.090322,604
SHAPE02405,45.79898,11.090292,605
SHAPE02405,45.798386,11.090335,606
SHAPE02405,45.798157,11.090395,607
SHAPE02405,45.797928,11.090524,608
SHAPE02405,45.7976,11.090788,609
SHAPE02405,45.797386,11.090993,610
SHAPE02405,45.797173,11.091244,611
SHAPE02405,45.797035,11.091418,612
SHAPE02405,45.796894,11.091573,613
SHAPE02405,45.79675,11.091638,614
SHAPE02405,45.7964,11.09166,615
SHAPE02405,45.796234,11.091731,616
SHAPE02405,45.79609,11.091836,617
SHAPE02405,45.795753,11.092111,618
SHAPE02405,45.795273,11.092496,619
SHAPE02405,45.795116,11.092578,620
SHAPE02405,45.795025,11.092623,621
SHAPE02405,45.79491,11.092612,622
SHAPE02405,45.794792,11.09259,623
SHAPE02405,45.79461,11.092547,624
SHAPE02405,45.7945,11.092534,625
SHAPE02405,45.79429,11.092528,626
SHAPE02405,45.794083,11.09257,627
SHAPE02405,45.7939,11.092637,628
SHAPE02405,45.793804,11.09271,629
SHAPE02405,45.79371,11.092809,630
SHAPE02405,45.793438,11.09321,631
SHAPE02405,45.793346,11.093358,632
SHAPE02405,45.7931,11.09376,633
SHAPE02405,45.79289,11.094025,634
SHAPE02405,45.79274,11.09417,635
SHAPE02405,45.792583,11.094264,636
SHAPE02405,45.79226,11.094422,637
SHAPE02405,45.791946,11.09458,638
SHAPE02405,45.791267,11.094903,639
SHAPE02405,45.790714,11.095171,640
SHAPE02405,45.790394,11.095333,641
SHAPE02405,45.790394,11.095333,642
SHAPE02405,45.790356,11.095353,643
SHAPE02405,45.790154,11.095511,644
SHAPE02405,45.789974,11.095752,645
SHAPE02405,45.789486,11.096404,646
SHAPE02405,45.789375,11.096608,647
SHAPE02405,45.78943,11.096665,648
SHAPE02405,45.789528,11.096647,649
SHAPE02405,45.7896,11.096566,650
SHAPE02405,45.789715,11.096268,651
SHAPE02405,45.789803,11.096154,652
SHAPE02405,45.78987,11.096124,653
SHAPE02405,45.789963,11.096094,654
SHAPE02405,45.790047,11.096125,655
SHAPE02405,45.790184,11.096237,656
SHAPE02405,45.790283,11.096308,657
SHAPE02405,45.79051,11.09646,658
SHAPE02405,45.79053,11.096477,659
SHAPE02405,45.79053,11.096477,660
SHAPE02405,45.790627,11.096541,661
SHAPE02405,45.790726,11.096572,662
SHAPE02405,45.79083,11.096529,663
SHAPE02405,45.791214,11.096156,664
SHAPE02405,45.79133,11.096078,665
SHAPE02405,45.791565,11.095951,666
SHAPE02405,45.791813,11.095855,667
SHAPE02405,45.79235,11.095736,668
SHAPE02405,45.7927,11.095575,669
SHAPE02405,45.792973,11.095452,670
SHAPE02405,45.793194,11.095283,671
SHAPE02405,45.793613,11.094805,672
SHAPE02405,45.793877,11.094585,673
SHAPE02405,45.794247,11.094329,674
SHAPE02405,45.794403,11.094242,675
SHAPE02405,45.795315,11.093925,676
SHAPE02405,45.795616,11.093898,677
SHAPE02405,45.795868,11.093884,678
SHAPE02405,45.79608,11.093815,679
SHAPE02405,45.796227,11.0937,680
SHAPE02405,45.796318,11.093628,681
SHAPE02405,45.796463,11.093546,682
SHAPE02405,45.796543,11.093467,683
SHAPE02405,45.79666,11.093234,684
SHAPE02405,45.796722,11.093111,685
SHAPE02405,45.796814,11.092999,686
SHAPE02405,45.797012,11.092874,687
SHAPE02405,45.79723,11.092804,688
SHAPE02405,45.797318,11.092807,689
SHAPE02405,45.7974,11.092862,690
SHAPE02405,45.797474,11.092968,691
SHAPE02405,45.797493,11.093064,692
SHAPE02405,45.797466,11.093196,693
SHAPE02405,45.797413,11.093337,694
SHAPE02405,45.797348,11.093467,695
SHAPE02405,45.79732,11.093501,696
SHAPE02405,45.79732,11.093501,697
SHAPE02405,45.79725,11.093586,698
SHAPE02405,45.797085,11.093669,699
SHAPE02405,45.797062,11.09368,700
SHAPE02405,45.796772,11.093769,701
SHAPE02405,45.796627,11.093874,702
SHAPE02405,45.796432,11.094039,703
SHAPE02405,45.796135,11.094333,704
SHAPE02405,45.79587,11.094546,705
SHAPE02405,45.795506,11.09463,706
SHAPE02405,45.795254,11.094764,707
SHAPE02405,45.79505,11.094975,708
SHAPE02405,45.79488,11.095272,709
SHAPE02405,45.794773,11.09549,710
SHAPE02405,45.794693,11.095578,711
SHAPE02405,45.794575,11.095679,712
SHAPE02405,45.794437,11.095874,713
SHAPE02405,45.79439,11.096027,714
SHAPE02405,45.7944,11.096127,715
SHAPE02405,45.794453,11.096204,716
SHAPE02405,45.794575,11.096207,717
SHAPE02405,45.794666,11.096127,718
SHAPE02405,45.79477,11.096087,719
SHAPE02405,45.79482,11.09612,720
SHAPE02405,45.794846,11.096135,721
SHAPE02405,45.794895,11.096271,722
SHAPE02405,45.79491,11.096533,723
SHAPE02405,45.794914,11.096733,724
SHAPE02405,45.794914,11.096733,725
SHAPE02405,45.794926,11.09737,726
SHAPE02405,45.794907,11.097518,727
SHAPE02405,45.794846,11.097632,728
SHAPE02405,45.794502,11.098034,729
SHAPE02405,45.79439,11.098163,730
SHAPE02405,45.794353,11.098201,731
SHAPE02405,45.794296,11.098258,732
SHAPE02405,45.79424,11.098293,733
SHAPE02405,45.794037,11.098314,734
SHAPE02405,45.793877,11.098304,735
SHAPE02405,45.793777,11.098309,736
SHAPE02405,45.793648,11.09835,737
SHAPE02405,45.793545,11.098422,738
SHAPE02405,45.79345,11.098547,739
SHAPE02405,45.793427,11.098598,740
SHAPE02405,45.793232,11.099015,741
SHAPE02405,45.793137,11.099172,742
SHAPE02405,45.79255,11.099927,743
SHAPE02405,45.7924,11.100064,744
SHAPE02405,45.79225,11.100118,745
SHAPE02405,45.79195,11.100168,746
SHAPE02405,45.79179,11.100273,747
SHAPE02405,45.791615,11.100544,748
SHAPE02405,45.79153,11.100741,749
SHAPE02405,45.791466,11.100888,750
SHAPE02405,45.79124,11.101471,751
SHAPE02405,45.79111,11.101778,752
SHAPE02405,45.79111,11.101778,753
SHAPE02405,45.790993,11.102065,754
SHAPE02405,45.790993,11.102065,755
SHAPE02405,45.79111,11.101778,756
SHAPE02405,45.79124,11.101471,757
SHAPE02405,45.791466,11.100888,758
SHAPE02405,45.79153,11.100741,759
SHAPE02405,45.791615,11.100544,760
SHAPE02405,45.79179,11.100273,761
SHAPE02405,45.79195,11.100168,762
SHAPE02405,45.79225,11.100118,763
SHAPE02405,45.7924,11.100064,764
SHAPE02405,45.79255,11.099927,765
SHAPE02405,45.793137,11.099172,766
SHAPE02405,45.793232,11.099015,767
SHAPE02405,45.793427,11.098598,768
SHAPE02405,45.79345,11.098547,769
SHAPE02405,45.793545,11.098422,770
SHAPE02405,45.793648,11.09835,771
SHAPE02405,45.793777,11.098309,772
SHAPE02405,45.793877,11.098304,773
SHAPE02405,45.794037,11.098314,774
SHAPE02405,45.79424,11.098293,775
SHAPE02405,45.794296,11.098258,776
SHAPE02405,45.794353,11.098201,777
SHAPE02405,45.79439,11.098163,778
SHAPE02405,45.794502,11.098034,779
SHAPE02405,45.794846,11.097632,780
SHAPE02405,45.794907,11.097518,781
SHAPE02405,45.794926,11.09737,782
SHAPE02405,45.79491,11.096533,783
SHAPE02405,45.794895,11.096271,784
SHAPE02405,45.794846,11.096135,785
SHAPE02405,45.79482,11.09612,786
SHAPE02405,45.79477,11.096087,787
SHAPE02405,45.794666,11.096127,788
SHAPE02405,45.794575,11.096207,789
SHAPE02405,45.794453,11.096204,790
SHAPE02405,45.7944,11.096127,791
SHAPE02405,45.79439,11.096027,792
SHAPE02405,45.794437,11.095874,793
SHAPE02405,45.794575,11.095679,794
SHAPE02405,45.794693,11.095578,795
SHAPE02405,45.794773,11.09549,796
SHAPE02405,45.79488,11.095272,797
SHAPE02405,45.79505,11.094975,798
SHAPE02405,45.795254,11.094764,799
SHAPE02405,45.795506,11.09463,800
SHAPE02405,45.79587,11.094546,801
SHAPE02405,45.796135,11.094333,802
SHAPE02405,45.796432,11.094039,803
SHAPE02405,45.796627,11.093874,804
SHAPE02405,45.796772,11.093769,805
SHAPE02405,45.797062,11.09368,806
SHAPE02405,45.797085,11.093669,807
SHAPE02405,45.797085,11.093669,808
SHAPE02405,45.79725,11.093586,809
SHAPE02405,45.797348,11.093467,810
SHAPE02405,45.797413,11.093337,811
SHAPE02405,45.797466,11.093196,812
SHAPE02405,45.797493,11.093064,813
SHAPE02405,45.797474,11.092968,814
SHAPE02405,45.7974,11.092862,815
SHAPE02405,45.797318,11.092807,816
SHAPE02405,45.79723,11.092804,817
SHAPE02405,45.797012,11.092874,818
SHAPE02405,45.796814,11.092999,819
SHAPE02405,45.796722,11.093111,820
SHAPE02405,45.79666,11.093234,821
SHAPE02405,45.796543,11.093467,822
SHAPE02405,45.796463,11.093546,823
SHAPE02405,45.796318,11.093628,824
SHAPE02405,45.796227,11.0937,825
SHAPE02405,45.79608,11.093815,826
SHAPE02405,45.795868,11.093884,827
SHAPE02405,45.795616,11.093898,828
SHAPE02405,45.795315,11.093925,829
SHAPE02405,45.794403,11.094242,830
SHAPE02405,45.794247,11.094329,831
SHAPE02405,45.793877,11.094585,832
SHAPE02405,45.793613,11.094805,833
SHAPE02405,45.793194,11.095283,834
SHAPE02405,45.792973,11.095452,835
SHAPE02405,45.7927,11.095575,836
SHAPE02405,45.79235,11.095736,837
SHAPE02405,45.791813,11.095855,838
SHAPE02405,45.791565,11.095951,839
SHAPE02405,45.79133,11.096078,840
SHAPE02405,45.791214,11.096156,841
SHAPE02405,45.79083,11.096529,842
SHAPE02405,45.790726,11.096572,843
SHAPE02405,45.790627,11.096541,844
SHAPE02405,45.79051,11.09646,845
SHAPE02405,45.790306,11.096322,846
SHAPE02405,45.790306,11.096322,847
SHAPE02405,45.790283,11.096308,848
SHAPE02405,45.790184,11.096237,849
SHAPE02405,45.790047,11.096125,850
SHAPE02405,45.789963,11.096094,851
SHAPE02405,45.78987,11.096124,852
SHAPE02405,45.789803,11.096154,853
SHAPE02405,45.789715,11.096268,854
SHAPE02405,45.7896,11.096566,855
SHAPE02405,45.789528,11.096647,856
SHAPE02405,45.78943,11.096665,857
SHAPE02405,45.789375,11.096608,858
SHAPE02405,45.789146,11.097175,859
SHAPE02405,45.788967,11.097651,860
SHAPE02405,45.78879,11.098196,861
SHAPE02405,45.788685,11.098568,862
SHAPE02405,45.78854,11.098912,863
SHAPE02405,45.788486,11.099039,864
SHAPE02405,45.78841,11.099198,865
SHAPE02405,45.78833,11.099322,866
SHAPE02405,45.78791,11.099956,867
SHAPE02405,45.787567,11.10054,868
SHAPE02405,45.787327,11.101063,869
SHAPE02405,45.787224,11.101275,870
SHAPE02405,45.787155,11.101394,871
SHAPE02405,45.787155,11.101394,872
SHAPE02405,45.787098,11.101497,873
SHAPE02405,45.786972,11.101643,874
SHAPE02405,45.78692,11.101677,875
SHAPE02405,45.786865,11.101709,876
SHAPE02405,45.78679,11.101752,877
SHAPE02405,45.786625,11.10181,878
SHAPE02405,45.78644,11.101852,879
SHAPE02405,45.786236,11.101925,880
SHAPE02405,45.78608,11.10203,881
SHAPE02405,45.786034,11.102088,882
SHAPE02405,45.785973,11.102165,883
SHAPE02405,45.785797,11.102418,884
SHAPE02405,45.785618,11.102704,885
SHAPE02405,45.785446,11.10286,886
SHAPE02405,45.785282,11.102946,887
SHAPE02405,45.78516,11.102998,888
SHAPE02405,45.78465,11.1032,889
SHAPE02405,45.784145,11.103345,890
SHAPE02405,45.783657,11.103377,891
SHAPE02405,45.783173,11.103419,892
SHAPE02405,45.7828,11.103439,893
SHAPE02405,45.782494,11.103529,894
SHAPE02405,45.782257,11.103625,895
SHAPE02405,45.78198,11.10379,896
SHAPE02405,45.781742,11.103946,897
SHAPE02405,45.7815,11.104105,898
SHAPE02405,45.781044,11.104381,899
SHAPE02405,45.781067,11.104563,900
SHAPE02405,45.781063,11.104746,901
SHAPE02405,45.78104,11.104842,902
SHAPE02405,45.780994,11.104921,903
SHAPE02405,45.78087,11.104979,904
SHAPE02405,45.78076,11.105016,905
SHAPE02405,45.780506,11.105103,906
SHAPE02405,45.780163,11.105273,907
SHAPE02405,45.77989,11.105381,908
SHAPE02405,45.779728,11.10537,909
SHAPE02405,45.779568,11.105323,910
SHAPE02405,45.779568,11.105323,911
SHAPE02405,45.779545,11.105315,912
SHAPE02405,45.779408,11.105289,913
SHAPE02405,45.77916,11.105331,914
SHAPE02405,45.778954,11.105293,915
SHAPE02405,45.778816,11.105173,916
SHAPE02405,45.778698,11.105087,917
SHAPE02405,45.778576,11.105042,918
SHAPE02405,45.77845,11.105042,919
SHAPE02405,45.77827,11.105087,920
SHAPE02405,45.778152,11.105167,921
SHAPE02405,45.777912,11.105546,922
SHAPE02405,45.77786,11.105619,923
SHAPE02405,45.777817,11.10567,924
SHAPE02405,45.77773,11.105787,925
SHAPE02405,45.77741,11.10608,926
SHAPE02405,45.777096,11.106412,927
SHAPE02405,45.776974,11.106629,928
SHAPE02405,45.776897,11.106841,929
SHAPE02405,45.776836,11.107203,930
SHAPE02405,45.776783,11.107355,931
SHAPE02405,45.77671,11.107475,932
SHAPE02405,45.776627,11.107548,933
SHAPE02405,45.776627,11.107548,934
SHAPE02405,45.77653,11.10763,935
SHAPE02405,45.776485,11.107662,936
SHAPE02405,45.776306,11.107742,937
SHAPE02405,45.776073,11.107718,938
SHAPE02405,45.775913,11.107677,939
SHAPE02405,45.77557,11.107662,940
SHAPE02405,45.775448,11.107616,941
SHAPE02405,45.77537,11.107572,942
SHAPE02405,45.7753,11.107448,943
SHAPE02405,45.775276,11.107224,944
SHAPE02405,45.774937,11.107293,945
SHAPE02405,45.774723,11.107391,946
SHAPE02405,45.77456,11.107527,947
SHAPE02405,45.77439,11.107724,948
SHAPE02405,45.774323,11.107879,949
SHAPE02405,45.77409,11.108297,950
SHAPE02405,45.773876,11.108766,951
SHAPE02405,45.773663,11.10916,952
SHAPE02405,45.77348,11.109382,953
SHAPE02405,45.773296,11.109561,954
SHAPE02405,45.773037,11.109673,955
SHAPE02405,45.772675,11.109781,956
SHAPE02405,45.772293,11.109855,957
SHAPE02405,45.77208,11.109935,958
SHAPE02405,45.77191,11.110089,959
SHAPE02405,45.7718,11.11025,960
SHAPE02405,45.771725,11.110425,961
SHAPE02405,45.771664,11.1106,962
SHAPE02405,45.771606,11.110823,963
SHAPE02405,45.771435,11.111629,964
SHAPE02405,45.771347,11.111842,965
SHAPE02405,45.771244,11.111975,966
SHAPE02405,45.77115,11.112049,967
SHAPE02405,45.771046,11.112085,968
SHAPE02405,45.770775,11.112092,969
SHAPE02405,45.770657,11.112095,970
SHAPE02405,45.77052,11.112107,971
SHAPE02405,45.770382,11.112151,972
SHAPE02405,45.770287,11.112222,973
SHAPE02405,45.770187,11.112329,974
SHAPE02405,45.770107,11.112443,975
SHAPE02405,45.77004,11.112597,976
SHAPE02405,45.770008,11.112773,977
SHAPE02405,45.769974,11.112958,978
SHAPE02405,45.76996,11.113143,979
SHAPE02405,45.769928,11.113386,980
SHAPE02405,45.769905,11.113639,981
SHAPE02405,45.769882,11.113812,982
SHAPE02405,45.76986,11.113975,983
SHAPE02405,45.769825,11.114135,984
SHAPE02405,45.76977,11.114283,985
SHAPE02405,45.76977,11.114283,986
SHAPE02405,45.76972,11.11443,987
SHAPE02405,45.769547,11.114905,988
SHAPE02405,45.769527,11.115028,989
SHAPE02405,45.769527,11.115161,990
SHAPE02405,45.769535,11.115389,991
SHAPE02405,45.769573,11.115638,992
SHAPE02405,45.76959,11.115814,993
SHAPE02405,45.76956,11.11599,994
SHAPE02405,45.76955,11.116021,995
SHAPE02405,45.76955,11.116021,996
SHAPE02405,45.769516,11.116106,997
SHAPE02405,45.769466,11.116183,998
SHAPE02405,45.769394,11.116261,999
SHAPE02405,45.76931,11.116294,1000
SHAPE02405,45.7692,11.116301,1001
SHAPE02405,45.769108,11.11627,1002
SHAPE02405,45.769035,11.116223,1003
SHAPE02405,45.76898,11.11615,1004
SHAPE02405,45.768936,11.11607,1005
SHAPE02405,45.768887,11.115934,1006
SHAPE02405,45.768734,11.115296,1007
SHAPE02405,45.76872,11.115146,1008
SHAPE02405,45.768723,11.114973,1009
SHAPE02405,45.768753,11.114788,1010
SHAPE02405,45.7688,11.114643,1011
SHAPE02405,45.768867,11.114397,1012
SHAPE02405,45.7689,11.114236,1013
SHAPE02405,45.768917,11.114039,1014
SHAPE02405,45.768913,11.11366,1015
SHAPE02405,45.768894,11.113411,1016
SHAPE02405,45.768883,11.113146,1017
SHAPE02405,45.76885,11.112921,1018
SHAPE02405,45.768806,11.112745,1019
SHAPE02405,45.768715,11.112471,1020
SHAPE02405,45.768673,11.112298,1021
SHAPE02405,45.768654,11.112165,1022
SHAPE02405,45.768627,11.11208,1023
SHAPE02405,45.768578,11.112021,1024
SHAPE02405,45.768513,11.112018,1025
SHAPE02405,45.768467,11.112085,1026
SHAPE02405,45.76847,11.112182,1027
SHAPE02405,45.76852,11.112326,1028
SHAPE02405,45.768562,11.112433,1029
SHAPE02405,45.7686,11.112591,1030
SHAPE02405,45.768623,11.112788,1031
SHAPE02405,45.768623,11.112915,1032
SHAPE02405,45.768597,11.11305,1033
SHAPE02405,45.768486,11.113263,1034
SHAPE02405,45.768333,11.113503,1035
SHAPE02405,45.768078,11.11382,1036
SHAPE02405,45.767887,11.114055,1037
SHAPE02405,45.767715,11.114248,1038
SHAPE02405,45.76762,11.114323,1039
SHAPE02405,45.76753,11.114375,1040
SHAPE02405,45.767414,11.114412,1041
SHAPE02405,45.76733,11.114461,1042
SHAPE02405,45.767258,11.114535,1043
SHAPE02405,45.767193,11.114594,1044
SHAPE02405,45.76714,11.114613,1045
SHAPE02405,45.767086,11.114585,1046
SHAPE02405,45.767056,11.11452,1047
SHAPE02405,45.767056,11.114443,1048
SHAPE02405,45.76708,11.114385,1049
SHAPE02405,45.76712,11.114335,1050
SHAPE02405,45.767204,11.114292,1051
SHAPE02405,45.7673,11.11424,1052
SHAPE02405,45.76738,11.114212,1053
SHAPE02405,45.767433,11.114172,1054
SHAPE02405,45.767452,11.114092,1055
SHAPE02405,45.76745,11.114005,1056
SHAPE02405,45.767414,11.113944,1057
SHAPE02405,45.767365,11.113925,1058
SHAPE02405,45.7673,11.113947,1059
SHAPE02405,45.767227,11.113996,1060
SHAPE02405,45.766685,11.114377,1061
SHAPE02405,45.766685,11.114377,1062
SHAPE02405,45.766216,11.114709,1063
SHAPE02405,45.766163,11.114827,1064
SHAPE02405,45.766163,11.115004,1065
SHAPE02405,45.7662,11.115529,1066
SHAPE02405,45.76618,11.115737,1067
SHAPE02405,45.766163,11.115788,1068
SHAPE02405,45.766106,11.115949,1069
SHAPE02405,45.76599,11.116206,1070
SHAPE02405,45.765827,11.116384,1071
SHAPE02405,45.76514,11.116581,1072
SHAPE02405,45.76491,11.116566,1073
SHAPE02405,45.76491,11.116566,1074
SHAPE02405,45.76473,11.116554,1075
SHAPE02405,45.76412,11.116541,1076
SHAPE02405,45.763596,11.116758,1077
SHAPE02405,45.763203,11.116979,1078
SHAPE02405,45.76308,11.117004,1079
SHAPE02405,45.762444,11.116995,1080
SHAPE02405,45.76227,11.117047,1081
SHAPE02405,45.76215,11.117171,1082
SHAPE02405,45.762035,11.11735,1083
SHAPE02405,45.761974,11.117612,1084
SHAPE02405,45.761932,11.117939,1085
SHAPE02405,45.761875,11.118131,1086
SHAPE02405,45.761448,11.118798,1087
SHAPE02405,45.761272,11.119046,1088
SHAPE02405,45.76114,11.119184,1089
SHAPE02405,45.76099,11.119247,1090
SHAPE02405,45.760853,11.119272,1091
SHAPE02405,45.760708,11.119259,1092
SHAPE02405,45.759953,11.11889,1093
SHAPE02405,45.75981,11.118868,1094
SHAPE02405,45.75972,11.118875,1095
SHAPE02407,46.23,11.358747,1
SHAPE02407,46.23,11.35871,2
SHAPE02407,46.230034,11.358548,3
SHAPE02407,46.23006,11.358417,4
SHAPE02407,46.230114,11.358325,5
SHAPE02407,46.23021,11.358231,6
SHAPE02407,46.2308,11.358027,7
SHAPE02407,46.230957,11.357973,8
SHAPE02407,46.231194,11.357891,9
SHAPE02407,46.231583,11.357694,10
SHAPE02407,46.231644,11.357694,11
SHAPE02407,46.23168,11.357693,12
SHAPE02407,46.23174,11.357722,13
SHAPE02407,46.2318,11.357769,14
SHAPE02407,46.2319,11.357934,15
SHAPE02407,46.23201,11.358007,16
SHAPE02407,46.2321,11.358022,17
SHAPE02407,46.23216,11.358028,18
SHAPE02407,46.23222,11.357993,19
SHAPE02407,46.232307,11.357862,20
SHAPE02407,46.23294,11.357009,21
SHAPE02407,46.23302,11.356815,22
SHAPE02407,46.233055,11.356745,23
SHAPE02407,46.233097,11.35666,24
SHAPE02407,46.23317,11.356594,25
SHAPE02407,46.23324,11.356542,26
SHAPE02407,46.233418,11.356465,27
SHAPE02407,46.233547,11.356456,28
SHAPE02407,46.233654,11.356459,29
SHAPE02407,46.233818,11.356498,30
SHAPE02407,46.23392,11.356475,31
SHAPE02407,46.234028,11.356325,32
SHAPE02407,46.234135,11.356139,33
SHAPE02407,46.234173,11.355983,34
SHAPE02407,46.234173,11.355766,35
SHAPE02407,46.234154,11.355618,36
SHAPE02407,46.234154,11.355473,37
SHAPE02407,46.234184,11.355285,38
SHAPE02407,46.234226,11.355186,39
SHAPE02407,46.234394,11.355077,40
SHAPE02407,46.234394,11.355077,41
SHAPE02407,46.234406,11.355068,42
SHAPE02407,46.234474,11.354971,43
SHAPE02407,46.234764,11.354571,44
SHAPE02407,46.234833,11.354503,45
SHAPE02407,46.234905,11.354429,46
SHAPE02407,46.235016,11.354348,47
SHAPE02407,46.235085,11.35434,48
SHAPE02407,46.23515,11.354357,49
SHAPE02407,46.23521,11.354416,50
SHAPE02407,46.235245,11.35455,51
SHAPE02407,46.235416,11.354974,52
SHAPE02407,46.235554,11.355208,53
SHAPE02407,46.235653,11.355237,54
SHAPE02407,46.23572,11.35525,55
SHAPE02407,46.235783,11.355214,56
SHAPE02407,46.23591,11.354983,57
SHAPE02407,46.236023,11.35481,58
SHAPE02407,46.23623,11.354563,59
SHAPE02407,46.236607,11.354272,60
SHAPE02407,46.236782,11.354198,61
SHAPE02407,46.23698,11.35416,62
SHAPE02407,46.237076,11.354124,63
SHAPE02407,46.237152,11.354063,64
SHAPE02407,46.237556,11.353703,65
SHAPE02407,46.237965,11.353362,66
SHAPE02407,46.23838,11.352945,67
SHAPE02407,46.23844,11.352768,68
SHAPE02407,46.238556,11.352584,69
SHAPE02407,46.2388,11.352409,70
SHAPE02407,46.239178,11.352243,71
SHAPE02407,46.239555,11.35202,72
SHAPE02407,46.23973,11.351954,73
SHAPE02407,46.239933,11.351951,74
SHAPE02407,46.240063,11.351935,75
SHAPE02407,46.24012,11.351854,76
SHAPE02407,46.240147,11.351757,77
SHAPE02407,46.240135,11.351703,78
SHAPE02407,46.240116,11.351635,79
SHAPE02407,46.240063,11.351536,80
SHAPE02407,46.239956,11.351538,81
SHAPE02407,46.239227,11.351747,82
SHAPE02407,46.238476,11.351766,83
SHAPE02407,46.238277,11.351769,84
SHAPE02407,46.238132,11.351798,85
SHAPE02407,46.23798,11.351875,86
SHAPE02407,46.237873,11.351903,87
SHAPE02407,46.237816,11.351855,88
SHAPE02407,46.237793,11.351794,89
SHAPE02407,46.2378,11.351702,90
SHAPE02407,46.237823,11.351643,91
SHAPE02407,46.237854,11.351613,92
SHAPE02407,46.237953,11.351554,93
SHAPE02407,46.23815,11.351483,94
SHAPE02407,46.238274,11.351449,95
SHAPE02407,46.23847,11.351366,96
SHAPE02407,46.238617,11.351297,97
SHAPE02407,46.238617,11.351297,98
SHAPE02407,46.23875,11.351235,99
SHAPE02407,46.23895,11.351067,100
SHAPE02407,46.239265,11.350774,101
SHAPE02407,46.23934,11.350741,102
SHAPE02407,46.239475,11.350737,103
SHAPE02407,46.23958,11.350722,104
SHAPE02407,46.239708,11.350607,105
SHAPE02407,46.240105,11.350023,106
SHAPE02407,46.240223,11.349907,107
SHAPE02407,46.240425,11.349774,108
SHAPE02407,46.24093,11.349298,109
SHAPE02407,46.241043,11.349266,110
SHAPE02407,46.24111,11.349238,111
SHAPE02407,46.24117,11.349265,112
SHAPE02407,46.241222,11.349284,113
SHAPE02407,46.24128,11.349362,114
SHAPE02407,46.241333,11.349465,115
SHAPE02407,46.24142,11.34968,116
SHAPE02407,46.241566,11.34986,117
SHAPE02407,46.24171,11.349971,118
SHAPE02407,46.241806,11.349982,119
SHAPE02407,46.241898,11.349941,120
SHAPE02407,46.24197,11.349814,121
SHAPE02407,46.241985,11.349797,122
SHAPE02407,46.241985,11.349797,123
SHAPE02407,46.242096,11.349688,124
SHAPE02407,46.242325,11.349606,125
SHAPE02407,46.242744,11.349315,126
SHAPE02407,46.242912,11.349171,127
SHAPE02407,46.243073,11.349001,128
SHAPE02407,46.243233,11.34881,129
SHAPE02407,46.243374,11.348565,130
SHAPE02407,46.24343,11.348404,131
SHAPE02407,46.2435,11.348211,132
SHAPE02407,46.2436,11.348088,133
SHAPE02407,46.243683,11.348023,134
SHAPE02407,46.24408,11.347878,135
SHAPE02407,46.244522,11.347714,136
SHAPE02407,46.245243,11.34743,137
SHAPE02407,46.24551,11.347374,138
SHAPE02407,46.24604,11.347322,139
SHAPE02407,46.246323,11.347254,140
SHAPE02407,46.246716,11.347093,141
SHAPE02407,46.24701,11.346975,142
SHAPE02407,46.247288,11.346848,143
SHAPE02407,46.24751,11.346752,144
SHAPE02407,46.247578,11.346727,145
SHAPE02407,46.247734,11.346684,146
SHAPE02407,46.247845,11.346705,147
SHAPE02407,46.247845,11.346705,148
SHAPE02407,46.247936,11.346724,149
SHAPE02407,46.24811,11.346767,150
SHAPE02407,46.248367,11.346747,151
SHAPE02407,46.24857,11.346656,152
SHAPE02407,46.248768,11.346583,153
SHAPE02407,46.248856,11.34661,154
SHAPE02407,46.248898,11.346682,155
SHAPE02407,46.248882,11.346828,156
SHAPE02407,46.24878,11.347051,157
SHAPE02407,46.248653,11.347306,158
SHAPE02407,46.248535,11.347569,159
SHAPE02407,46.2485,11.347809,160
SHAPE02407,46.248512,11.348098,161
SHAPE02407,46.24865,11.348969,162
SHAPE02407,46.248737,11.349159,163
SHAPE02407,46.248756,11.349318,164
SHAPE02407,46.248672,11.349627,165
SHAPE02407,46.24868,11.349803,166
SHAPE02407,46.248768,11.349957,167
SHAPE02407,46.24883,11.350038,168
SHAPE02407,46.2489,11.350111,169
SHAPE02407,46.249157,11.350289,170
SHAPE02407,46.249275,11.350512,171
SHAPE02407,46.24917,11.351118,172
SHAPE02407,46.24916,11.35118,173
SHAPE02407,46.249165,11.351573,174
SHAPE02407,46.249245,11.351871,175
SHAPE02407,46.249348,11.351979,176
SHAPE02407,46.249485,11.352122,177
SHAPE02407,46.249638,11.352153,178
SHAPE02407,46.249733,11.352127,179
SHAPE02407,46.249817,11.35205,180
SHAPE02407,46.24989,11.351892,181
SHAPE02407,46.250244,11.351225,182
SHAPE02407,46.250343,11.351092,183
SHAPE02407,46.25045,11.351073,184
SHAPE02407,46.250576,11.351121,185
SHAPE02407,46.25088,11.351416,186
SHAPE02407,46.25099,11.351524,187
SHAPE02407,46.251038,11.351554,188
SHAPE02407,46.251106,11.351563,189
SHAPE02407,46.251186,11.351563,190
SHAPE02407,46.25132,11.35151,191
SHAPE02407,46.251904,11.351171,192
SHAPE02407,46.252,11.351148,193
SHAPE02407,46.252113,11.351159,194
SHAPE02407,46.252228,11.351163,195
SHAPE02407,46.252285,11.351106,196
SHAPE02407,46.252296,11.351028,197
SHAPE02407,46.25227,11.35094,198
SHAPE02407,46.252224,11.3509,199
SHAPE02407,46.252148,11.350909,200
SHAPE02407,46.251995,11.350986,201
SHAPE02407,46.25178,11.351068,202
SHAPE02407,46.251682,11.351089,203
SHAPE02407,46.251587,11.351095,204
SHAPE02407,46.25148,11.351041,205
SHAPE02407,46.251366,11.350881,206
SHAPE02407,46.25123,11.350716,207
SHAPE02407,46.25111,11.350542,208
SHAPE02407,46.251072,11.350488,209
SHAPE02407,46.251072,11.350488,210
SHAPE02407,46.250954,11.350322,211
SHAPE02407,46.25092,11.350168,212
SHAPE02407,46.250923,11.3499,213
SHAPE02407,46.25092,11.349798,214
SHAPE02407,46.2509,11.349701,215
SHAPE02407,46.250866,11.34963,216
SHAPE02407,46.250774,11.349562,217
SHAPE02407,46.250687,11.349572,218
SHAPE02407,46.250618,11.349613,219
SHAPE02407,46.250515,11.349732,220
SHAPE02407,46.250515,11.349732,221
SHAPE02407,46.25042,11.349844,222
SHAPE02407,46.250225,11.350075,223
SHAPE02407,46.250156,11.350115,224
SHAPE02407,46.250103,11.350128,225
SHAPE02407,46.250046,11.350128,226
SHAPE02407,46.249977,11.350101,227
SHAPE02407,46.249905,11.350021,228
SHAPE02407,46.24985,11.349949,229
SHAPE02407,46.249825,11.349773,230
SHAPE02407,46.249874,11.349413,231
SHAPE02407,46.249886,11.349122,232
SHAPE02407,46.249924,11.348701,233
SHAPE02407,46.249943,11.348454,234
SHAPE02407,46.250004,11.348295,235
SHAPE02407,46.250095,11.34818,236
SHAPE02407,46.250195,11.348119,237
SHAPE02407,46.25031,11.347966,238
SHAPE02407,46.25037,11.347805,239
SHAPE02407,46.250378,11.347571,240
SHAPE02407,46.25037,11.347247,241
SHAPE02407,46.25037,11.346936,242
SHAPE02407,46.250435,11.34663,243
SHAPE02407,46.250465,11.346349,244
SHAPE02407,46.250423,11.346128,245
SHAPE02407,46.25041,11.345233,246
SHAPE02407,46.250282,11.344819,247
SHAPE02407,46.250183,11.344515,248
SHAPE02407,46.249874,11.344098,249
SHAPE02407,46.24974,11.343935,250
SHAPE02407,46.249596,11.343806,251
SHAPE02407,46.24945,11.343639,252
SHAPE02407,46.249363,11.343476,253
SHAPE02407,46.249306,11.34342,254
SHAPE02407,46.24882,11.343235,255
SHAPE02407,46.248413,11.343108,256
SHAPE02407,46.248318,11.343067,257
SHAPE02407,46.24829,11.343025,258
SHAPE02407,46.24829,11.34294,259
SHAPE02407,46.248413,11.342999,260
SHAPE02407,46.248547,11.343049,261
SHAPE02407,46.248623,11.343074,262
SHAPE02407,46.249443,11.343391,263
SHAPE02407,46.249844,11.34366,264
SHAPE02407,46.250015,11.343864,265
SHAPE02407,46.250183,11.344113,266
SHAPE02407,46.250336,11.344368,267
SHAPE02407,46.250355,11.344395,268
SHAPE02407,46.25041,11.344517,269
SHAPE02407,46.25041,11.344517,270
SHAPE02407,46.250603,11.344981,271
SHAPE02407,46.250748,11.345412,272
SHAPE02407,46.25078,11.345821,273
SHAPE02407,46.25078,11.346075,274
SHAPE02407,46.250755,11.346473,275
SHAPE02407,46.250736,11.347214,276
SHAPE02407,46.25076,11.347539,277
SHAPE02407,46.250813,11.347809,278
SHAPE02407,46.250885,11.348026,279
SHAPE02407,46.250977,11.348223,280
SHAPE02407,46.251072,11.348374,281
SHAPE02407,46.25119,11.348519,282
SHAPE02407,46.251312,11.348643,283
SHAPE02407,46.25145,11.348739,284
SHAPE02407,46.2516,11.348796,285
SHAPE02407,46.251743,11.348832,286
SHAPE02407,46.252514,11.348804,287
SHAPE02407,46.252834,11.348824,288
SHAPE02407,46.253304,11.348865,289
SHAPE02407,46.253582,11.349033,290
SHAPE02407,46.253998,11.349327,291
SHAPE02407,46.254208,11.349482,292
SHAPE02407,46.254333,11.349523,293
SHAPE02407,46.254463,11.349524,294
SHAPE02407,46.25494,11.349497,295
SHAPE02407,46.255108,11.349548,296
SHAPE02407,46.25526,11.349617,297
SHAPE02407,46.25578,11.35004,298
SHAPE02407,46.256264,11.350465,299
SHAPE02407,46.25665,11.350939,300
SHAPE02407,46.257107,11.351557,301
SHAPE02407,46.25751,11.351849,302
SHAPE02407,46.25762,11.351972,303
SHAPE02407,46.25771,11.35214,304
SHAPE02407,46.257748,11.352378,305
SHAPE02407,46.25775,11.352677,306
SHAPE02407,46.257717,11.353072,307
SHAPE02407,46.257736,11.353463,308
SHAPE02407,46.257896,11.354182,309
SHAPE02407,46.25804,11.354935,310
SHAPE02407,46.25813,11.355327,311
SHAPE02407,46.258194,11.355489,312
SHAPE02407,46.258286,11.355641,313
SHAPE02407,46.258423,11.355746,314
SHAPE02407,46.25859,11.355736,315
SHAPE02407,46.25969,11.355627,316
SHAPE02407,46.26023,11.355539,317
SHAPE02407,46.26036,11.355472,318
SHAPE02408,46.131176,11.361697,1
SHAPE02408,46.131176,11.361679,2
SHAPE02408,46.131195,11.361534,3
SHAPE02408,46.131195,11.361445,4
SHAPE02408,46.131184,11.361353,5
SHAPE02408,46.131012,11.360945,6
SHAPE02408,46.130917,11.36072,7
SHAPE02408,46.13089,11.360622,8
SHAPE02408,46.130882,11.360515,9
SHAPE02408,46.130905,11.360226,10
SHAPE02408,46.130886,11.360076,11
SHAPE02408,46.13085,11.360003,12
SHAPE02408,46.130817,11.359999,13
SHAPE02408,46.130787,11.360014,14
SHAPE02408,46.13076,11.360092,15
SHAPE02408,46.13072,11.360314,16
SHAPE02408,46.13063,11.360668,17
SHAPE02408,46.130573,11.361149,18
SHAPE02408,46.130524,11.361565,19
SHAPE02408,46.130474,11.361792,20
SHAPE02408,46.130436,11.361883,21
SHAPE02408,46.13041,11.361905,22
SHAPE02408,46.130367,11.361912,23
SHAPE02408,46.130333,11.3619,24
SHAPE02408,46.130306,11.361861,25
SHAPE02408,46.130287,11.361807,26
SHAPE02408,46.130287,11.361604,27
SHAPE02408,46.130306,11.361125,28
SHAPE02408,46.13035,11.360293,29
SHAPE02408,46.13036,11.359755,30
SHAPE02408,46.130383,11.35945,31
SHAPE02408,46.130455,11.358872,32
SHAPE02408,46.13047,11.358778,33
SHAPE02408,46.130512,11.358636,34
SHAPE02408,46.130547,11.358434,35
SHAPE02408,46.130573,11.358074,36
SHAPE02408,46.13058,11.35796,37
SHAPE02408,46.13058,11.35796,38
SHAPE02408,46.1306,11.357677,39
SHAPE02408,46.130558,11.357224,40
SHAPE02408,46.13053,11.356906,41
SHAPE02408,46.130505,11.356725,42
SHAPE02408,46.13046,11.356547,43
SHAPE02408,46.130318,11.356276,44
SHAPE02408,46.130283,11.356134,45
SHAPE02408,46.1302,11.355622,46
SHAPE02408,46.130165,11.355401,47
SHAPE02408,46.130074,11.355086,48
SHAPE02408,46.129875,11.354712,49
SHAPE02408,46.1297,11.35423,50
SHAPE02408,46.129646,11.354034,51
SHAPE02408,46.12964,11.353873,52
SHAPE02408,46.129654,11.353514,53
SHAPE02408,46.129616,11.353421,54
SHAPE02408,46.12968,11.353225,55
SHAPE02408,46.1297,11.353086,56
SHAPE02408,46.12972,11.352858,57
SHAPE02408,46.12972,11.352858,58
SHAPE02408,46.12972,11.352702,59
SHAPE02408,46.12972,11.352382,60
SHAPE02408,46.129715,11.352259,61
SHAPE02408,46.129723,11.352098,62
SHAPE02408,46.129757,11.351843,63
SHAPE02408,46.129765,11.351702,64
SHAPE02408,46.12975,11.351255,65
SHAPE02408,46.12972,11.350874,66
SHAPE02408,46.129635,11.349729,67
SHAPE02408,46.129578,11.348971,68
SHAPE02408,46.129562,11.348865,69
SHAPE02408,46.129562,11.348865,70
SHAPE02408,46.12954,11.348691,71
SHAPE02408,46.129486,11.34843,72
SHAPE02408,46.129463,11.348343,73
SHAPE02408,46.129387,11.348002,74
SHAPE02408,46.129322,11.347706,75
SHAPE02408,46.129295,11.347432,76
SHAPE02408,46.129303,11.347221,77
SHAPE02408,46.129326,11.346907,78
SHAPE02408,46.129475,11.345749,79
SHAPE02408,46.129696,11.344684,80
SHAPE02408,46.129738,11.344476,81
SHAPE02408,46.129738,11.344476,82
SHAPE02408,46.129894,11.343713,83
SHAPE02408,46.129932,11.343543,84
SHAPE02408,46.12997,11.343451,85
SHAPE02408,46.130013,11.343394,86
SHAPE02408,46.130062,11.343355,87
SHAPE02408,46.13011,11.343348,88
SHAPE02408,46.130173,11.343369,89
SHAPE02408,46.13026,11.3434,90
SHAPE02408,46.130527,11.343594,91
SHAPE02408,46.13071,11.343721,92
SHAPE02408,46.13087,11.343794,93
SHAPE02408,46.130962,11.343707,94
SHAPE02408,46.131054,11.343581,95
SHAPE02408,46.131096,11.343476,96
SHAPE02408,46.13111,11.343369,97
SHAPE02408,46.131107,11.343261,98
SHAPE02408,46.131084,11.343156,99
SHAPE02408,46.13097,11.342908,100
SHAPE02408,46.130497,11.341897,101
SHAPE02408,46.130363,11.341579,102
SHAPE02408,46.13024,11.341193,103
SHAPE02408,46.130157,11.340937,104
SHAPE02408,46.130157,11.340937,105
SHAPE02408,46.13009,11.340728,106
SHAPE02408,46.130013,11.340569,107
SHAPE02408,46.129826,11.340413,108
SHAPE02408,46.129677,11.340256,109
SHAPE02408,46.129597,11.340124,110
SHAPE02408,46.12954,11.339969,111
SHAPE02408,46.12951,11.339781,112
SHAPE02408,46.129482,11.339375,113
SHAPE02408,46.12947,11.338923,114
SHAPE02408,46.129402,11.338518,115
SHAPE02408,46.129303,11.337941,116
SHAPE02408,46.12913,11.336986,117
SHAPE02408,46.12901,11.336321,118
SHAPE02408,46.1288,11.335863,119
SHAPE02408,46.12873,11.335665,120
SHAPE02408,46.128674,11.335438,121
SHAPE02408,46.128605,11.335268,122
SHAPE02408,46.128506,11.335132,123
SHAPE02408,46.128334,11.334945,124
SHAPE02408,46.12826,11.334864,125
SHAPE02408,46.128204,11.334755,126
SHAPE02408,46.12815,11.33458,127
SHAPE02408,46.128128,11.334386,128
SHAPE02408,46.128067,11.334053,129
SHAPE02408,46.128014,11.333819,130
SHAPE02408,46.127922,11.333628,131
SHAPE02408,46.1278,11.333415,132
SHAPE02408,46.127575,11.332994,133
SHAPE02408,46.12742,11.332715,134
SHAPE02408,46.127304,11.332565,135
SHAPE02408,46.127167,11.33248,136
SHAPE02408,46.127018,11.332476,137
SHAPE02408,46.126484,11.332685,138
SHAPE02408,46.12628,11.332704,139
SHAPE02408,46.126095,11.332644,140
SHAPE02408,46.12577,11.332438,141
SHAPE02408,46.125175,11.33205,142
SHAPE02408,46.12503,11.331879,143
SHAPE02408,46.124924,11.331665,144
SHAPE02408,46.12483,11.331314,145
SHAPE02408,46.124786,11.330911,146
SHAPE02408,46.124706,11.329855,147
SHAPE02408,46.12467,11.329561,148
SHAPE02408,46.12459,11.329313,149
SHAPE02408,46.124176,11.328251,150
SHAPE02408,46.124035,11.327883,151
SHAPE02408,46.123978,11.327694,152
SHAPE02408,46.123928,11.327481,153
SHAPE02408,46.123604,11.325994,154
SHAPE02408,46.12348,11.325427,155
SHAPE02408,46.123337,11.324159,156
SHAPE02408,46.123283,11.323723,157
SHAPE02408,46.123257,11.323293,158
SHAPE02408,46.12326,11.323049,159
SHAPE02408,46.123287,11.322794,160
SHAPE02408,46.12336,11.322182,161
SHAPE02408,46.123417,11.32176,162
SHAPE02408,46.12354,11.320808,163
SHAPE02408,46.12355,11.320614,164
SHAPE02408,46.123535,11.320421,165
SHAPE02408,46.123493,11.320263,166
SHAPE02408,46.12344,11.320127,167
SHAPE02408,46.123272,11.319798,168
SHAPE02408,46.123196,11.31963,169
SHAPE02408,46.123135,11.319438,170
SHAPE02408,46.12308,11.319143,171
SHAPE02408,46.123047,11.318839,172
SHAPE02408,46.122993,11.318593,173
SHAPE02408,46.122932,11.318405,174
SHAPE02408,46.122845,11.318258,175
SHAPE02408,46.12264,11.318022,176
SHAPE02408,46.121376,11.316728,177
SHAPE02408,46.12139,11.316662,178
SHAPE02408,46.121365,11.316602,179
SHAPE02408,46.12132,11.31657,180
SHAPE02408,46.12118,11.316438,181
SHAPE02408,46.12118,11.316438,182
SHAPE02408,46.12132,11.31657,183
SHAPE02408,46.121365,11.316602,184
SHAPE02408,46.12139,11.316662,185
SHAPE02408,46.121376,11.316728,186
SHAPE02408,46.12075,11.316135,187
SHAPE02408,46.120018,11.315444,188
SHAPE02408,46.119877,11.315307,189
SHAPE02408,46.119778,11.31517,190
SHAPE02408,46.119705,11.315017,191
SHAPE02408,46.119656,11.314837,192
SHAPE02408,46.11955,11.314205,193
SHAPE02408,46.119392,11.31324,194
SHAPE02408,46.119392,11.31324,195
SHAPE02408,46.119316,11.312773,196
SHAPE02408,46.119274,11.312523,197
SHAPE02408,46.11919,11.312208,198
SHAPE02408,46.119183,11.3121,199
SHAPE02408,46.119198,11.311996,200
SHAPE02408,46.11923,11.311911,201
SHAPE02408,46.11929,11.311836,202
SHAPE02408,46.11936,11.311801,203
SHAPE02408,46.119457,11.311782,204
SHAPE02408,46.119564,11.311782,205
SHAPE02408,46.119892,11.311833,206
SHAPE02408,46.119995,11.311832,207
SHAPE02408,46.120087,11.311789,208
SHAPE02408,46.120163,11.311749,209
SHAPE02408,46.12022,11.311691,210
SHAPE02408,46.12026,11.311643,211
SHAPE02408,46.120285,11.311583,212
SHAPE02408,46.1203,11.311487,213
SHAPE02408,46.120293,11.311394,214
SHAPE02408,46.12026,11.311301,215
SHAPE02408,46.120186,11.311213,216
SHAPE02408,46.120018,11.311082,217
SHAPE02408,46.119633,11.310795,218
SHAPE02408,46.119217,11.310479,219
SHAPE02408,46.119045,11.310352,220
SHAPE02408,46.118942,11.310269,221
SHAPE02408,46.118835,11.310206,222
SHAPE02408,46.11868,11.310167,223
SHAPE02408,46.118523,11.310192,224
SHAPE02408,46.11815,11.310291,225
SHAPE02408,46.11802,11.310327,226
SHAPE02408,46.11787,11.310328,227
SHAPE02408,46.117752,11.31028,228
SHAPE02408,46.117645,11.310178,229
SHAPE02408,46.117554,11.310061,230
SHAPE02408,46.117554,11.310061,231
SHAPE02408,46.117455,11.309932,232
SHAPE02408,46.117245,11.309669,233
SHAPE02408,46.117077,11.309445,234
SHAPE02408,46.11703,11.309363,235
SHAPE02408,46.117004,11.309268,236
SHAPE02408,46.117004,11.309181,237
SHAPE02408,46.117023,11.309106,238
SHAPE02408,46.117054,11.309055,239
SHAPE02408,46.117092,11.309013,240
SHAPE02408,46.11729,11.308875,241
SHAPE02408,46.117443,11.308777,242
SHAPE02408,46.11751,11.308716,243
SHAPE02408,46.117577,11.308627,244
SHAPE02408,46.117615,11.308543,245
SHAPE02408,46.117645,11.308442,246
SHAPE02408,46.11766,11.308276,247
SHAPE02408,46.11765,11.308125,248
SHAPE02408,46.11761,11.307999,249
SHAPE02408,46.117565,11.307894,250
SHAPE02408,46.11749,11.307804,251
SHAPE02408,46.117416,11.307748,252
SHAPE02408,46.11734,11.307721,253
SHAPE02408,46.117264,11.307713,254
SHAPE02408,46.116867,11.307746,255
SHAPE02408,46.11658,11.307775,256
SHAPE02408,46.116478,11.307795,257
SHAPE02408,46.116238,11.30788,258
SHAPE02408,46.116127,11.307923,259
SHAPE02408,46.116024,11.307976,260
SHAPE02408,46.115906,11.308077,261
SHAPE02408,46.115807,11.308211,262
SHAPE02408,46.11572,11.308353,263
SHAPE02408,46.115612,11.308485,264
SHAPE02408,46.1155,11.30856,265
SHAPE02408,46.115364,11.308604,266
SHAPE02408,46.11521,11.308627,267
SHAPE02408,46.11512,11.308623,268
SHAPE02408,46.11504,11.308587,269
SHAPE02408,46.114975,11.308539,270
SHAPE02408,46.114914,11.308475,271
SHAPE02408,46.114864,11.308393,272
SHAPE02408,46.114826,11.308311,273
SHAPE02408,46.114723,11.307726,274
SHAPE02408,46.114704,11.30759,275
SHAPE02408,46.114704,11.30759,276
SHAPE02408,46.114662,11.307312,277
SHAPE02408,46.11462,11.307002,278
SHAPE02408,46.114586,11.30682,279
SHAPE02408,46.114532,11.306655,280
SHAPE02408,46.114452,11.306519,281
SHAPE02408,46.114353,11.306402,282
SHAPE02408,46.11427,11.306321,283
SHAPE02408,46.114113,11.30616,284
SHAPE02408,46.11371,11.305773,285
SHAPE02408,46.11354,11.305603,286
SHAPE02408,46.11344,11.305495,287
SHAPE02408,46.11332,11.305322,288
SHAPE02408,46.113255,11.305202,289
SHAPE02408,46.113163,11.30502,290
SHAPE02408,46.113125,11.304965,291
SHAPE02408,46.113083,11.304931,292
SHAPE02408,46.113037,11.304923,293
SHAPE02408,46.11299,11.304928,294
SHAPE02408,46.11295,11.304971,295
SHAPE02408,46.11293,11.305023,296
SHAPE02408,46.11293,11.305097,297
SHAPE02408,46.11295,11.305158,298
SHAPE02408,46.11324,11.305613,299
SHAPE02408,46.113304,11.305767,300
SHAPE02408,46.113354,11.305939,301
SHAPE02408,46.113514,11.306494,302
SHAPE02408,46.11362,11.30686,303
SHAPE02408,46.113667,11.307041,304
SHAPE02408,46.113712,11.30735,305
SHAPE02408,46.113724,11.307555,306
SHAPE02408,46.11372,11.307759,307
SHAPE02408,46.113712,11.30788,308
SHAPE02408,46.113712,11.30788,309
SHAPE02408,46.113705,11.307981,310
SHAPE02408,46.113667,11.308497,311
SHAPE02408,46.113598,11.309419,312
SHAPE02408,46.113575,11.309532,313
SHAPE02408,46.113544,11.309631,314
SHAPE02408,46.113487,11.309706,315
SHAPE02408,46.113422,11.309752,316
SHAPE02408,46.113342,11.309776,317
SHAPE02408,46.113323,11.309504,318
SHAPE02408,46.11321,11.309115,319
SHAPE02408,46.11306,11.308705,320
SHAPE02408,46.11297,11.308632,321
SHAPE02408,46.112953,11.308564,322
SHAPE02408,46.112892,11.308428,323
SHAPE02408,46.112583,11.307917,324
SHAPE02408,46.11201,11.306949,325
SHAPE02408,46.111588,11.306245,326
SHAPE02408,46.111588,11.306245,327
SHAPE02408,46.11152,11.306131,328
SHAPE02408,46.11133,11.305832,329
SHAPE02408,46.11113,11.305581,330
SHAPE02408,46.110733,11.305075,331
SHAPE02408,46.110336,11.304574,332
SHAPE02408,46.11002,11.304175,333
SHAPE02408,46.10994,11.304073,334
SHAPE02408,46.10984,11.303967,335
SHAPE02408,46.109577,11.303772,336
SHAPE02408,46.108677,11.303112,337
SHAPE02408,46.10829,11.302685,338
SHAPE02408,46.10811,11.302505,339
SHAPE02408,46.107998,11.302395,340
SHAPE02408,46.10781,11.302052,341
SHAPE02408,46.107796,11.302017,342
SHAPE02408,46.107796,11.302017,343
SHAPE02408,46.107697,11.301792,344
SHAPE02408,46.10771,11.301304,345
SHAPE02408,46.107765,11.300804,346
SHAPE02408,46.10776,11.300633,347
SHAPE02408,46.10774,11.300467,348
SHAPE02408,46.1077,11.300338,349
SHAPE02408,46.10765,11.300228,350
SHAPE02408,46.10753,11.300042,351
SHAPE02408,46.107414,11.299942,352
SHAPE02408,46.107296,11.299891,353
SHAPE02408,46.10723,11.299875,354
SHAPE02408,46.107147,11.299869,355
SHAPE02408,46.10705,11.299885,356
SHAPE02408,46.10696,11.299925,357
SHAPE02408,46.1066,11.300132,358
SHAPE02408,46.10645,11.300206,359
SHAPE02408,46.10629,11.30027,360
SHAPE02408,46.106167,11.300291,361
SHAPE02408,46.10605,11.300297,362
SHAPE02408,46.10593,11.300278,363
SHAPE02408,46.105812,11.300243,364
SHAPE02408,46.105362,11.299978,365
SHAPE02408,46.10473,11.299588,366
SHAPE02408,46.10415,11.299232,367
SHAPE02408,46.10304,11.29855,368
SHAPE02408,46.102562,11.298257,369
SHAPE02408,46.102562,11.298257,370
SHAPE02408,46.102077,11.297958,371
SHAPE02408,46.101845,11.297815,372
SHAPE02408,46.101532,11.297618,373
SHAPE02408,46.100986,11.297113,374
SHAPE02408,46.100937,11.297069,375
SHAPE02408,46.100605,11.296729,376
SHAPE02408,46.0993,11.295395,377
SHAPE02408,46.099167,11.295204,378
SHAPE02408,46.098507,11.294261,379
SHAPE02408,46.098507,11.294261,380
SHAPE02408,46.097794,11.293244,381
SHAPE02408,46.09711,11.291887,382
SHAPE02408,46.096878,11.291332,383
SHAPE02408,46.09627,11.290038,384
SHAPE02408,46.09584,11.289414,385
SHAPE02408,46.09571,11.289235,386
SHAPE02408,46.09571,11.289235,387
SHAPE02408,46.095608,11.289091,388
SHAPE02408,46.095264,11.288612,389
SHAPE02408,46.095222,11.28853,390
SHAPE02408,46.095085,11.288125,391
SHAPE02408,46.09501,11.287784,392
SHAPE02408,46.09498,11.287589,393
SHAPE02408,46.094826,11.286909,394
SHAPE02408,46.09463,11.286454,395
SHAPE02408,46.09439,11.286083,396
SHAPE02408,46.094135,11.285674,397
SHAPE02408,46.094017,11.285364,398
SHAPE02408,46.093933,11.284933,399
SHAPE02408,46.093914,11.284605,400
SHAPE02408,46.09393,11.284368,401
SHAPE02408,46.09399,11.283609,402
SHAPE02408,46.093967,11.283442,403
SHAPE02408,46.09396,11.283376,404
SHAPE02408,46.093887,11.283218,405
SHAPE02408,46.093773,11.28307,406
SHAPE02408,46.093643,11.282992,407
SHAPE02408,46.09359,11.282987,408
SHAPE02408,46.09359,11.282987,409
SHAPE02408,46.093216,11.282944,410
SHAPE02408,46.09306,11.282934,411
SHAPE02408,46.09284,11.28293,412
SHAPE02408,46.092636,11.282869,413
SHAPE02408,46.09211,11.282527,414
SHAPE02408,46.09067,11.281518,415
SHAPE02408,46.0906,11.281461,416
SHAPE02408,46.0906,11.281461,417
SHAPE02408,46.089962,11.280967,418
SHAPE02408,46.089016,11.280134,419
SHAPE02408,46.088665,11.279815,420
SHAPE02408,46.088665,11.279815,421
SHAPE02408,46.088226,11.27942,422
SHAPE02408,46.088028,11.279248,423
SHAPE02408,46.08774,11.278999,424
SHAPE02408,46.087082,11.278431,425
SHAPE02408,46.086655,11.278064,426
SHAPE02408,46.086365,11.277806,427
SHAPE02408,46.086365,11.277806,428
SHAPE02408,46.086136,11.277602,429
SHAPE02408,46.085957,11.27742,430
SHAPE02408,46.085873,11.277316,431
SHAPE02408,46.085785,11.277166,432
SHAPE02408,46.085407,11.276483,433
SHAPE02408,46.085327,11.276352,434
SHAPE02408,46.085262,11.276304,435
SHAPE02408,46.085197,11.2763,436
SHAPE02408,46.085133,11.27635,437
SHAPE02408,46.08508,11.276453,438
SHAPE02408,46.085068,11.276567,439
SHAPE02408,46.085087,11.276674,440
SHAPE02408,46.085133,11.276899,441
SHAPE02408,46.085243,11.277531,442
SHAPE02408,46.08538,11.278222,443
SHAPE02408,46.085514,11.278989,444
SHAPE02408,46.0855,11.279043,445
SHAPE02408,46.085487,11.279083,446
SHAPE02408,46.08544,11.279178,447
SHAPE02408,46.08536,11.279211,448
SHAPE02408,46.08525,11.27917,449
SHAPE02408,46.085194,11.279044,450
SHAPE02408,46.08486,11.278096,451
SHAPE02408,46.08457,11.277657,452
SHAPE02408,46.08457,11.277657,453
SHAPE02408,46.08454,11.277614,454
SHAPE02408,46.08397,11.27687,455
SHAPE02408,46.08396,11.277151,456
SHAPE02408,46.083958,11.277275,457
SHAPE02408,46.083946,11.277344,458
SHAPE02408,46.083904,11.277346,459
SHAPE02408,46.08385,11.277293,460
SHAPE02408,46.083786,11.277283,461
SHAPE02408,46.083637,11.277206,462
SHAPE02408,46.083496,11.277122,463
SHAPE02408,46.083305,11.276937,464
SHAPE02408,46.083088,11.276731,465
SHAPE02408,46.082993,11.27669,466
SHAPE02408,46.082916,11.278411,467
SHAPE02408,46.082836,11.280884,468
SHAPE02408,46.082806,11.281034,469
SHAPE02408,46.082745,11.281203,470
SHAPE02408,46.082638,11.281282,471
SHAPE02408,46.08252,11.281271,472
SHAPE02408,46.082413,11.281176,473
SHAPE02408,46.08223,11.280846,474
SHAPE02408,46.082043,11.280519,475
SHAPE02408,46.081867,11.280191,476
SHAPE02408,46.081497,11.279655,477
SHAPE02408,46.08133,11.279448,478
SHAPE02408,46.081177,11.279268,479
SHAPE02408,46.08106,11.279103,480
SHAPE02408,46.080982,11.278938,481
SHAPE02408,46.080914,11.278694,482
SHAPE02408,46.08089,11.278623,483
SHAPE02408,46.080475,11.277057,484
SHAPE02408,46.080112,11.275677,485
SHAPE02408,46.080112,11.275677,486
SHAPE02408,46.0801,11.275637,487
SHAPE02408,46.080067,11.275785,488
SHAPE02408,46.079945,11.276323,489
SHAPE02408,46.0799,11.276527,490
SHAPE02408,46.079792,11.276934,491
SHAPE02408,46.079735,11.277317,492
SHAPE02408,46.0797,11.277392,493
SHAPE02408,46.079456,11.277463,494
SHAPE02408,46.079407,11.277487,495
SHAPE02408,46.07937,11.27736,496
SHAPE02408,46.079197,11.276723,497
SHAPE02408,46.079075,11.276112,498
SHAPE02408,46.07903,11.275854,499
SHAPE02408,46.07899,11.275651,500
SHAPE02408,46.078926,11.275576,501
SHAPE02408,46.078808,11.275564,502
SHAPE02408,46.07875,11.275561,503
SHAPE02408,46.078724,11.275564,504
SHAPE02408,46.078674,11.275569,505
SHAPE02408,46.078556,11.275472,506
SHAPE02408,46.077606,11.275058,507
SHAPE02408,46.07695,11.274806,508
SHAPE02408,46.076958,11.274629,509
SHAPE02408,46.07695,11.274489,510
SHAPE02408,46.07695,11.274489,511
SHAPE02408,46.076942,11.274277,512
SHAPE02408,46.07689,11.274176,513
SHAPE02408,46.07679,11.273909,514
SHAPE02408,46.076763,11.273788,515
SHAPE02408,46.076744,11.273643,516
SHAPE02408,46.07676,11.273384,517
SHAPE02408,46.076813,11.272878,518
SHAPE02408,46.076847,11.272598,519
SHAPE02408,46.07693,11.271913,520
SHAPE02408,46.076927,11.271676,521
SHAPE02408,46.076862,11.271342,522
SHAPE02408,46.076527,11.270365,523
SHAPE02408,46.07631,11.269723,524
SHAPE02408,46.07631,11.269723,525
SHAPE02408,46.07626,11.269577,526
SHAPE02408,46.07553,11.267676,527
SHAPE02408,46.07389,11.266014,528
SHAPE02408,46.073612,11.265678,529
SHAPE02408,46.073296,11.265244,530
SHAPE02408,46.073036,11.264699,531
SHAPE02408,46.07295,11.264328,532
SHAPE02408,46.072983,11.263769,533
SHAPE02408,46.073067,11.262996,534
SHAPE02408,46.073128,11.262506,535
SHAPE02408,46.073097,11.262143,536
SHAPE02408,46.07293,11.261851,537
SHAPE02408,46.07289,11.261805,538
SHAPE02408,46.072506,11.261636,539
SHAPE02408,46.072327,11.261524,540
SHAPE02408,46.07211,11.26132,541
SHAPE02408,46.072063,11.261249,542
SHAPE02408,46.072063,11.261249,543
SHAPE02408,46.071903,11.260987,544
SHAPE02408,46.07179,11.260652,545
SHAPE02408,46.071667,11.260174,546
SHAPE02408,46.071613,11.259965,547
SHAPE02408,46.071484,11.259465,548
SHAPE02408,46.07122,11.259012,549
SHAPE02408,46.071026,11.258683,550
SHAPE02408,46.07072,11.258176,551
SHAPE02408,46.070484,11.257764,552
SHAPE02408,46.070137,11.257168,553
SHAPE02408,46.070137,11.257168,554
SHAPE02408,46.06961,11.256268,555
SHAPE02408,46.06949,11.256054,556
SHAPE02408,46.068985,11.255246,557
SHAPE02408,46.06849,11.254481,558
SHAPE02408,46.068424,11.254378,559
SHAPE02408,46.06771,11.253315,560
SHAPE02408,46.067345,11.252861,561
SHAPE02408,46.067345,11.252861,562
SHAPE02408,46.066628,11.251967,563
SHAPE02408,46.066563,11.251876,564
SHAPE02408,46.066498,11.251795,565
SHAPE02408,46.0663,11.25153,566
SHAPE02408,46.066174,11.251321,567
SHAPE02408,46.06611,11.251198,568
SHAPE02408,46.06573,11.250276,569
SHAPE02408,46.065624,11.250022,570
SHAPE02408,46.065544,11.249702,571
SHAPE02408,46.065506,11.249564,572
SHAPE02408,46.065487,11.24947,573
SHAPE02408,46.065437,11.249081,574
SHAPE02408,46.065445,11.249004,575
SHAPE02408,46.065426,11.248933,576
SHAPE02408,46.06541,11.248666,577
SHAPE02408,46.065407,11.24859,578
SHAPE02408,46.065407,11.24856,579
SHAPE02408,46.065384,11.248378,580
SHAPE02408,46.065334,11.24804,581
SHAPE02408,46.06529,11.247688,582
SHAPE02408,46.06528,11.247652,583
SHAPE02408,46.065277,11.247621,584
SHAPE02408,46.065228,11.24741,585
SHAPE02408,46.065228,11.24741,586
SHAPE02408,46.065117,11.246953,587
SHAPE02408,46.06511,11.246918,588
SHAPE02408,46.065006,11.246477,589
SHAPE02408,46.06496,11.246259,590
SHAPE02408,46.064865,11.2459,591
SHAPE02408,46.064705,11.24544,592
SHAPE02408,46.064503,11.2449,593
SHAPE02408,46.06443,11.244701,594
SHAPE02408,46.064346,11.24438,595
SHAPE02408,46.064312,11.244218,596
SHAPE02408,46.064228,11.24359,597
SHAPE02408,46.064064,11.243036,598
SHAPE02408,46.0639,11.242361,599
SHAPE02408,46.0639,11.242361,600
SHAPE02408,46.063866,11.242216,601
SHAPE02408,46.063736,11.24192,602
SHAPE02408,46.06353,11.241429,603
SHAPE02408,46.06324,11.240753,604
SHAPE02408,46.062984,11.240161,605
SHAPE02408,46.062923,11.240018,606
SHAPE02408,46.062904,11.239969,607
SHAPE02408,46.062874,11.23989,608
SHAPE02408,46.06243,11.238805,609
SHAPE02408,46.06234,11.238584,610
SHAPE02408,46.062305,11.238499,611
SHAPE02408,46.062057,11.237893,612
SHAPE02408,46.061993,11.237733,613
SHAPE02408,46.06194,11.237602,614
SHAPE02408,46.06183,11.237756,615
SHAPE02408,46.061745,11.237867,616
SHAPE02408,46.06162,11.237919,617
SHAPE02408,46.061527,11.238013,618
SHAPE02408,46.06147,11.238097,619
SHAPE02408,46.06143,11.23808,620
SHAPE02408,46.0614,11.238034,621
SHAPE02408,46.061375,11.237986,622
SHAPE02408,46.061317,11.237888,623
SHAPE02408,46.061382,11.237781,624
SHAPE02408,46.061466,11.237639,625
SHAPE02408,46.061512,11.237565,626
SHAPE02408,46.061512,11.237565,627
SHAPE02408,46.061577,11.237457,628
SHAPE02408,46.06161,11.237409,629
SHAPE02408,46.061707,11.237317,630
SHAPE02408,46.061752,11.237318,631
SHAPE02408,46.061783,11.237307,632
SHAPE02408,46.06181,11.237285,633
SHAPE02408,46.061832,11.237254,634
SHAPE02408,46.06185,11.237218,635
SHAPE02408,46.061863,11.237166,636
SHAPE02408,46.061867,11.237108,637
SHAPE02408,46.061855,11.23706,638
SHAPE02408,46.06184,11.237015,639
SHAPE02408,46.061855,11.236913,640
SHAPE02408,46.061916,11.236677,641
SHAPE02408,46.061943,11.236605,642
SHAPE02408,46.06198,11.236499,643
SHAPE02408,46.06204,11.236337,644
SHAPE02408,46.062084,11.236208,645
SHAPE02408,46.06219,11.235899,646
SHAPE02408,46.062466,11.235072,647
SHAPE02408,46.062614,11.234642,648
SHAPE02408,46.062653,11.234532,649
SHAPE02408,46.062893,11.233699,650
SHAPE02408,46.063007,11.233336,651
SHAPE02408,46.063038,11.233221,652
SHAPE02408,46.06321,11.232631,653
SHAPE02408,46.063293,11.232301,654
SHAPE02408,46.06335,11.232156,655
SHAPE02408,46.063374,11.232106,656
SHAPE02408,46.063488,11.231814,657
SHAPE02408,46.06353,11.231704,658
SHAPE02408,46.06362,11.231513,659
SHAPE02409,46.01276,10.884058,1
SHAPE02409,46.012733,10.883979,2
SHAPE02409,46.0125,10.883512,3
SHAPE02409,46.012466,10.883289,4
SHAPE02409,46.012478,10.883191,5
SHAPE02409,46.012505,10.883095,6
SHAPE02409,46.01258,10.882969,7
SHAPE02409,46.01296,10.882547,8
SHAPE02409,46.013035,10.882461,9
SHAPE02409,46.01319,10.882291,10
SHAPE02409,46.013268,10.882209,11
SHAPE02409,46.01336,10.882147,12
SHAPE02409,46.013466,10.882096,13
SHAPE02409,46.013554,10.882073,14
SHAPE02409,46.013668,10.882074,15
SHAPE02409,46.013874,10.8821,16
SHAPE02409,46.01661,10.882468,17
SHAPE02409,46.01686,10.882527,18
SHAPE02409,46.01702,10.882586,19
SHAPE02409,46.01718,10.882657,20
SHAPE02409,46.017292,10.882701,21
SHAPE02409,46.018204,10.883099,22
SHAPE02409,46.018272,10.883116,23
SHAPE02409,46.01831,10.883116,24
SHAPE02409,46.01835,10.883103,25
SHAPE02409,46.018383,10.883047,26
SHAPE02409,46.018394,10.882972,27
SHAPE02409,46.018387,10.882895,28
SHAPE02409,46.01836,10.882833,29
SHAPE02409,46.018272,10.882732,30
SHAPE02409,46.01778,10.882243,31
SHAPE02409,46.017292,10.881757,32
SHAPE02409,46.017162,10.881621,33
SHAPE02409,46.017025,10.881422,34
SHAPE02409,46.016903,10.881194,35
SHAPE02409,46.01661,10.88057,36
SHAPE02409,46.016518,10.880408,37
SHAPE02409,46.0164,10.88025,38
SHAPE02409,46.016266,10.880123,39
SHAPE02409,46.01419,10.878307,40
SHAPE02409,46.014027,10.878202,41
SHAPE02409,46.013363,10.877867,42
SHAPE02409,46.013317,10.877822,43
SHAPE02409,46.01329,10.877773,44
SHAPE02409,46.013306,10.877661,45
SHAPE02409,46.01336,10.877566,46
SHAPE02409,46.013447,10.877534,47
SHAPE02409,46.01481,10.877786,48
SHAPE02409,46.015835,10.877994,49
SHAPE02409,46.016113,10.878048,50
SHAPE02409,46.01625,10.878073,51
SHAPE02409,46.0164,10.878064,52
SHAPE02409,46.017056,10.877981,53
SHAPE02409,46.017403,10.87796,54
SHAPE02409,46.017548,10.877965,55
SHAPE02409,46.01765,10.878005,56
SHAPE02409,46.017815,10.878077,57
SHAPE02409,46.01799,10.878237,58
SHAPE02409,46.01816,10.878485,59
SHAPE02409,46.018234,10.878536,60
SHAPE02409,46.018314,10.878543,61
SHAPE02409,46.018368,10.878487,62
SHAPE02409,46.018394,10.87837,63
SHAPE02409,46.018356,10.878267,64
SHAPE02409,46.01818,10.877977,65
SHAPE02409,46.017834,10.877547,66
SHAPE02409,46.017452,10.877186,67
SHAPE02409,46.01737,10.877053,68
SHAPE02409,46.017353,10.877016,69
SHAPE02409,46.01735,10.876956,70
SHAPE02409,46.017365,10.876913,71
SHAPE02409,46.017395,10.876855,72
SHAPE02409,46.017426,10.876843,73
SHAPE02409,46.0175,10.876863,74
SHAPE02409,46.01759,10.876914,75
SHAPE02409,46.017822,10.877055,76
SHAPE02409,46.01828,10.877399,77
SHAPE02409,46.018513,10.877537,78
SHAPE02409,46.018715,10.877597,79
SHAPE02409,46.01885,10.877609,80
SHAPE02409,46.01885,10.877609,81
SHAPE02409,46.019417,10.877665,82
SHAPE02409,46.019722,10.8777,83
SHAPE02409,46.019863,10.877767,84
SHAPE02409,46.020794,10.878426,85
SHAPE02409,46.021015,10.878583,86
SHAPE02409,46.021168,10.878736,87
SHAPE02409,46.02132,10.87896,88
SHAPE02409,46.02146,10.879084,89
SHAPE02409,46.02162,10.879131,90
SHAPE02409,46.02183,10.879173,91
SHAPE02409,46.02193,10.879267,92
SHAPE02409,46.022137,10.879575,93
SHAPE02409,46.02225,10.879673,94
SHAPE02409,46.02235,10.879727,95
SHAPE02409,46.02247,10.879749,96
SHAPE02409,46.02259,10.87974,97
SHAPE02409,46.022694,10.879692,98
SHAPE02409,46.022797,10.879594,99
SHAPE02409,46.022987,10.879331,100
SHAPE02409,46.023094,10.879233,101
SHAPE02409,46.023216,10.87917,102
SHAPE02409,46.02413,10.879177,103
SHAPE02409,46.025116,10.87964,104
SHAPE02409,46.02537,10.879783,105
SHAPE02409,46.025444,10.879796,106
SHAPE02409,46.025593,10.879824,107
SHAPE02409,46.026077,10.879823,108
SHAPE02409,46.02623,10.879824,109
SHAPE02409,46.026226,10.880072,110
SHAPE02409,46.026222,10.8802,111
SHAPE02409,46.026234,10.880242,112
SHAPE02409,46.02625,10.880294,113
SHAPE02409,46.026295,10.880342,114
SHAPE02409,46.026382,10.880405,115
SHAPE02409,46.02653,10.880507,116
SHAPE02409,46.026722,10.880634,117
SHAPE02409,46.026886,10.880735,118
SHAPE02409,46.027172,10.880945,119
SHAPE02409,46.02731,10.88109,120
SHAPE02409,46.027725,10.88175,121
SHAPE02409,46.027916,10.882039,122
SHAPE02409,46.027985,10.882144,123
SHAPE02409,46.028282,10.882478,124
SHAPE02409,46.028633,10.882872,125
SHAPE02409,46.028835,10.883143,126
SHAPE02409,46.028835,10.883143,127
SHAPE02409,46.02886,10.883181,128
SHAPE02409,46.029373,10.883887,129
SHAPE02409,46.02948,10.883963,130
SHAPE02409,46.02962,10.884022,131
SHAPE02409,46.03024,10.884181,132
SHAPE02409,46.030342,10.884244,133
SHAPE02409,46.03083,10.884552,134
SHAPE02409,46.031185,10.884794,135
SHAPE02409,46.031487,10.885014,136
SHAPE02409,46.03181,10.885241,137
SHAPE02409,46.031956,10.885405,138
SHAPE02409,46.032074,10.885639,139
SHAPE02409,46.03221,10.885926,140
SHAPE02409,46.03232,10.886333,141
SHAPE02409,46.03245,10.887071,142
SHAPE02409,46.03251,10.887295,143
SHAPE02409,46.032623,10.887518,144
SHAPE02409,46.033665,10.888949,145
SHAPE02409,46.034233,10.889721,146
SHAPE02409,46.034325,10.889862,147
SHAPE02409,46.03434,10.889897,148
SHAPE02409,46.034462,10.890183,149
SHAPE02409,46.034615,10.89068,150
SHAPE02409,46.034763,10.891125,151
SHAPE02409,46.0348,10.891033,152
SHAPE02409,46.0348,10.891033,153
SHAPE02409,46.034763,10.891125,154
SHAPE02409,46.034615,10.89068,155
SHAPE02409,46.034462,10.890183,156
SHAPE02409,46.03434,10.889897,157
SHAPE02409,46.034325,10.889862,158
SHAPE02409,46.034233,10.889721,159
SHAPE02409,46.033665,10.888949,160
SHAPE02409,46.032623,10.887518,161
SHAPE02409,46.03251,10.887295,162
SHAPE02409,46.03245,10.887071,163
SHAPE02409,46.03232,10.886333,164
SHAPE02409,46.03221,10.885926,165
SHAPE02409,46.032074,10.885639,166
SHAPE02409,46.031956,10.885405,167
SHAPE02409,46.03181,10.885241,168
SHAPE02409,46.031487,10.885014,169
SHAPE02409,46.031185,10.884794,170
SHAPE02409,46.03083,10.884552,171
SHAPE02409,46.030342,10.884244,172
SHAPE02409,46.03024,10.884181,173
SHAPE02409,46.02962,10.884022,174
SHAPE02409,46.02948,10.883963,175
SHAPE02409,46.029373,10.883887,176
SHAPE02409,46.02889,10.883221,177
SHAPE02409,46.02889,10.883221,178
SHAPE02409,46.02886,10.883181,179
SHAPE02409,46.028934,10.883141,180
SHAPE02409,46.029003,10.883174,181
SHAPE02409,46.029083,10.883243,182
SHAPE02409,46.02913,10.883282,183
SHAPE02409,46.02919,10.883275,184
SHAPE02409,46.02924,10.883206,185
SHAPE02409,46.029156,10.883013,186
SHAPE02409,46.029068,10.882799,187
SHAPE02409,46.029003,10.882634,188
SHAPE02409,46.028954,10.882578,189
SHAPE02409,46.02888,10.882517,190
SHAPE02409,46.028828,10.882477,191
SHAPE02409,46.028767,10.882402,192
SHAPE02409,46.028675,10.882294,193
SHAPE02409,46.028656,10.88219,194
SHAPE02409,46.02872,10.881734,195
SHAPE02409,46.028736,10.881371,196
SHAPE02409,46.028736,10.881255,197
SHAPE02409,46.028725,10.880997,198
SHAPE02409,46.02865,10.880708,199
SHAPE02409,46.028645,10.880695,200
SHAPE02409,46.028534,10.880056,201
SHAPE02409,46.028484,10.880075,202
SHAPE02409,46.028484,10.880075,203
SHAPE02409,46.028534,10.880056,204
SHAPE02409,46.028522,10.879273,205
SHAPE02409,46.028492,10.879224,206
SHAPE02409,46.028454,10.879141,207
SHAPE02409,46.028427,10.879044,208
SHAPE02409,46.02841,10.878958,209
SHAPE02409,46.02843,10.878877,210
SHAPE02409,46.028454,10.878814,211
SHAPE02409,46.028507,10.878741,212
SHAPE02409,46.028564,10.878653,213
SHAPE02409,46.0286,10.878568,214
SHAPE02409,46.02862,10.878469,215
SHAPE02409,46.02863,10.878367,216
SHAPE02409,46.028664,10.878284,217
SHAPE02409,46.028725,10.878139,218
SHAPE02409,46.02875,10.877994,219
SHAPE02409,46.02881,10.87767,220
SHAPE02409,46.028843,10.877502,221
SHAPE02409,46.028847,10.877488,222
SHAPE02409,46.02888,10.877404,223
SHAPE02409,46.028988,10.877244,224
SHAPE02409,46.029,10.87721,225
SHAPE02409,46.02901,10.877189,226
SHAPE02409,46.02902,10.877157,227
SHAPE02409,46.029034,10.877109,228
SHAPE02409,46.02904,10.877056,229
SHAPE02409,46.029045,10.876893,230
SHAPE02409,46.02905,10.876778,231
SHAPE02409,46.029053,10.876724,232
SHAPE02409,46.029053,10.876682,233
SHAPE02409,46.02905,10.876637,234
SHAPE02409,46.029037,10.876595,235
SHAPE02409,46.02902,10.876555,236
SHAPE02409,46.028988,10.876493,237
SHAPE02409,46.028896,10.876373,238
SHAPE02409,46.028713,10.876157,239
SHAPE02409,46.028614,10.876015,240
SHAPE02409,46.02852,10.875814,241
SHAPE02409,46.028454,10.87569,242
SHAPE02409,46.02837,10.87552,243
SHAPE02409,46.028294,10.875381,244
SHAPE02409,46.028233,10.875257,245
SHAPE02409,46.028187,10.875161,246
SHAPE02409,46.028164,10.875076,247
SHAPE02409,46.028164,10.874989,248
SHAPE02409,46.028202,10.87489,249
SHAPE02409,46.02828,10.874745,250
SHAPE02409,46.02831,10.874586,251
SHAPE02409,46.02835,10.874349,252
SHAPE02409,46.0284,10.874071,253
SHAPE02409,46.028408,10.873807,254
SHAPE02409,46.02841,10.873621,255
SHAPE02409,46.02841,10.873448,256
SHAPE02409,46.028374,10.87328,257
SHAPE02409,46.028313,10.873195,258
SHAPE02409,46.02825,10.87314,259
SHAPE02409,46.028202,10.873114,260
SHAPE02409,46.028145,10.87312,261
SHAPE02409,46.02808,10.8731,262
SHAPE02409,46.02806,10.873029,263
SHAPE02409,46.02806,10.872948,264
SHAPE02409,46.028084,10.872897,265
SHAPE02409,46.028202,10.872771,266
SHAPE02409,46.02826,10.872704,267
SHAPE02409,46.02829,10.872602,268
SHAPE02409,46.02832,10.872457,269
SHAPE02409,46.028343,10.872328,270
SHAPE02409,46.028374,10.872236,271
SHAPE02409,46.028423,10.872179,272
SHAPE02409,46.028503,10.872128,273
SHAPE02409,46.028625,10.872061,274
SHAPE02409,46.028687,10.872013,275
SHAPE02409,46.028797,10.871925,276
SHAPE02409,46.02918,10.871648,277
SHAPE02409,46.029606,10.871367,278
SHAPE02409,46.029697,10.871268,279
SHAPE02409,46.029808,10.871143,280
SHAPE02409,46.030045,10.870927,281
SHAPE02409,46.03012,10.870872,282
SHAPE02409,46.030205,10.870849,283
SHAPE02409,46.03031,10.870825,284
SHAPE02409,46.030415,10.870798,285
SHAPE02409,46.030502,10.870761,286
SHAPE02409,46.03056,10.870707,287
SHAPE02409,46.030636,10.870547,288
SHAPE02409,46.030712,10.870436,289
SHAPE02409,46.030838,10.87025,290
SHAPE02409,46.030933,10.870149,291
SHAPE02409,46.03101,10.870059,292
SHAPE02409,46.031128,10.870281,293
SHAPE02409,46.03128,10.870618,294
SHAPE02409,46.0315,10.871106,295
SHAPE02409,46.03158,10.871217,296
SHAPE02409,46.03171,10.871331,297
SHAPE02409,46.03188,10.871449,298
SHAPE02409,46.032024,10.871518,299
SHAPE02409,46.032135,10.871532,300
SHAPE02409,46.032246,10.871531,301
SHAPE02409,46.032314,10.871524,302
SHAPE02409,46.032383,10.871514,303
SHAPE02409,46.032524,10.871471,304
SHAPE02409,46.0328,10.871406,305
SHAPE02409,46.032906,10.871393,306
SHAPE02409,46.033115,10.871399,307
SHAPE02409,46.033237,10.871429,308
SHAPE02409,46.033394,10.87149,309
SHAPE02409,46.033596,10.871577,310
SHAPE02409,46.033745,10.871613,311
SHAPE02409,46.033768,10.871618,312
SHAPE02409,46.033825,10.871621,313
SHAPE02409,46.03406,10.871631,314
SHAPE02409,46.034492,10.871613,315
SHAPE02409,46.034645,10.87161,316
SHAPE02409,46.03468,10.871569,317
SHAPE02409,46.034744,10.871487,318
SHAPE02409,46.034813,10.871404,319
SHAPE02409,46.034847,10.87136,320
SHAPE02409,46.034904,10.871637,321
SHAPE02409,46.034985,10.871892,322
SHAPE02409,46.0352,10.87246,323
SHAPE02409,46.03538,10.872905,324
SHAPE02409,46.035408,10.872973,325
SHAPE02409,46.035496,10.873185,326
SHAPE02409,46.035522,10.873251,327
SHAPE02409,46.03554,10.873297,328
SHAPE02409,46.035652,10.873562,329
SHAPE02410,46.141586,11.714626,1
SHAPE02410,46.14166,11.715015,2
SHAPE02410,46.14175,11.715508,3
SHAPE02410,46.141777,11.715614,4
SHAPE02410,46.1418,11.715676,5
SHAPE02410,46.141903,11.716142,6
SHAPE02410,46.141926,11.716534,7
SHAPE02410,46.14186,11.717182,8
SHAPE02410,46.14186,11.717182,9
SHAPE02410,46.141857,11.71724,10
SHAPE02410,46.14199,11.717728,11
SHAPE02410,46.142067,11.718008,12
SHAPE02410,46.14208,11.718176,13
SHAPE02410,46.14211,11.718331,14
SHAPE02410,46.14217,11.718541,15
SHAPE02410,46.14225,11.718699,16
SHAPE02410,46.14283,11.719357,17
SHAPE02410,46.143368,11.719768,18
SHAPE02410,46.143436,11.719831,19
SHAPE02410,46.14354,11.719902,20
SHAPE02410,46.143612,11.719764,21
SHAPE02410,46.143715,11.719498,22
SHAPE02410,46.14386,11.71929,23
SHAPE02410,46.143986,11.719209,24
SHAPE02410,46.14414,11.719172,25
SHAPE02410,46.144264,11.719174,26
SHAPE02410,46.144524,11.719233,27
SHAPE02410,46.14478,11.719273,28
SHAPE02410,46.144924,11.719288,29
SHAPE02410,46.14501,11.719336,30
SHAPE02410,46.14515,11.719415,31
SHAPE02410,46.145386,11.719436,32
SHAPE02410,46.145615,11.719435,33
SHAPE02410,46.145836,11.719467,34
SHAPE02410,46.145985,11.719514,35
SHAPE02410,46.1462,11.719578,36
SHAPE02410,46.146317,11.719573,37
SHAPE02410,46.146416,11.719597,38
SHAPE02410,46.146534,11.719719,39
SHAPE02410,46.146633,11.719871,40
SHAPE02410,46.146717,11.719962,41
SHAPE02410,46.14682,11.720021,42
SHAPE02410,46.146996,11.720104,43
SHAPE02410,46.147087,11.720164,44
SHAPE02410,46.147182,11.720268,45
SHAPE02410,46.147446,11.720473,46
SHAPE02410,46.147545,11.72049,47
SHAPE02410,46.147602,11.720506,48
SHAPE02410,46.147697,11.720613,49
SHAPE02410,46.147755,11.720672,50
SHAPE02410,46.14784,11.720711,51
SHAPE02410,46.147934,11.72069,52
SHAPE02410,46.148033,11.720649,53
SHAPE02410,46.148125,11.720584,54
SHAPE02410,46.14863,11.720073,55
SHAPE02410,46.148697,11.720011,56
SHAPE02410,46.148808,11.719911,57
SHAPE02410,46.148964,11.719845,58
SHAPE02410,46.149227,11.719755,59
SHAPE02410,46.149345,11.719706,60
SHAPE02410,46.149426,11.719698,61
SHAPE02410,46.14949,11.719729,62
SHAPE02410,46.14962,11.719893,63
SHAPE02410,46.14962,11.719893,64
SHAPE02410,46.149693,11.719982,65
SHAPE02410,46.149815,11.720137,66
SHAPE02410,46.149956,11.720316,67
SHAPE02410,46.150063,11.720414,68
SHAPE02410,46.150116,11.720444,69
SHAPE02410,46.15018,11.72045,70
SHAPE02410,46.15024,11.720469,71
SHAPE02410,46.15033,11.720536,72
SHAPE02410,46.15049,11.72073,73
SHAPE02410,46.150597,11.720832,74
SHAPE02410,46.15072,11.720913,75
SHAPE02410,46.150784,11.720921,76
SHAPE02410,46.15086,11.720895,77
SHAPE02410,46.150974,11.720843,78
SHAPE02410,46.151257,11.720681,79
SHAPE02410,46.151505,11.720551,80
SHAPE02410,46.151775,11.7204,81
SHAPE02410,46.152447,11.720233,82
SHAPE02410,46.15251,11.720196,83
SHAPE02410,46.15314,11.719704,84
SHAPE02410,46.153194,11.719695,85
SHAPE02410,46.153263,11.719704,86
SHAPE02410,46.153294,11.719722,87
SHAPE02410,46.153294,11.719722,88
SHAPE02410,46.15333,11.719745,89
SHAPE02410,46.153515,11.719931,90
SHAPE02410,46.15357,11.719975,91
SHAPE02410,46.15363,11.719998,92
SHAPE02410,46.153706,11.719991,93
SHAPE02410,46.153755,11.719959,94
SHAPE02410,46.153854,11.719872,95
SHAPE02410,46.154076,11.719453,96
SHAPE02410,46.154205,11.719318,97
SHAPE02410,46.154335,11.719237,98
SHAPE02410,46.154404,11.719187,99
SHAPE02410,46.15447,11.719107,100
SHAPE02410,46.154514,11.718995,101
SHAPE02410,46.15458,11.718755,102
SHAPE02410,46.15468,11.718578,103
SHAPE02410,46.154774,11.71848,104
SHAPE02410,46.155193,11.718369,105
SHAPE02410,46.15532,11.718325,106
SHAPE02410,46.155384,11.718325,107
SHAPE02410,46.155434,11.718353,108
SHAPE02410,46.155556,11.718418,109
SHAPE02410,46.155685,11.718448,110
SHAPE02410,46.1562,11.718493,111
SHAPE02410,46.156307,11.718469,112
SHAPE02410,46.15639,11.718432,113
SHAPE02410,46.15647,11.718421,114
SHAPE02410,46.156593,11.718448,115
SHAPE02410,46.156967,11.718521,116
SHAPE02410,46.1573,11.718433,117
SHAPE02410,46.157932,11.717987,118
SHAPE02410,46.158325,11.717153,119
SHAPE02410,46.158394,11.717006,120
SHAPE02410,46.15845,11.716913,121
SHAPE02410,46.158524,11.716852,122
SHAPE02410,46.158607,11.71683,123
SHAPE02410,46.15867,11.716779,124
SHAPE02410,46.158714,11.716702,125
SHAPE02410,46.15874,11.716605,126
SHAPE02410,46.15874,11.716503,127
SHAPE02410,46.15872,11.716406,128
SHAPE02410,46.158688,11.716342,129
SHAPE02410,46.15867,11.716268,130
SHAPE02410,46.158665,11.716189,131
SHAPE02410,46.15868,11.716112,132
SHAPE02410,46.158707,11.716043,133
SHAPE02410,46.158955,11.715719,134
SHAPE02410,46.15941,11.715287,135
SHAPE02410,46.159996,11.714475,136
SHAPE02410,46.16026,11.713952,137
SHAPE02410,46.160534,11.713462,138
SHAPE02410,46.16064,11.71337,139
SHAPE02410,46.160732,11.713318,140
SHAPE02410,46.160854,11.713241,141
SHAPE02410,46.161037,11.713103,142
SHAPE02410,46.161148,11.712905,143
SHAPE02410,46.16124,11.712748,144
SHAPE02410,46.161354,11.712529,145
SHAPE02410,46.161457,11.712406,146
SHAPE02410,46.161575,11.712356,147
SHAPE02410,46.16169,11.712344,148
SHAPE02410,46.161797,11.71241,149
SHAPE02410,46.16189,11.712522,150
SHAPE02410,46.161964,11.712633,151
SHAPE02410,46.162045,11.712751,152
SHAPE02410,46.162163,11.712958,153
SHAPE02410,46.16223,11.713167,154
SHAPE02410,46.16225,11.713342,155
SHAPE02410,46.16222,11.713568,156
SHAPE02410,46.162163,11.713725,157
SHAPE02410,46.162006,11.713913,158
SHAPE02410,46.161705,11.714245,159
SHAPE02410,46.161705,11.714245,160
SHAPE02410,46.16154,11.714423,161
SHAPE02410,46.16139,11.714675,162
SHAPE02410,46.161343,11.714879,163
SHAPE02410,46.161377,11.715176,164
SHAPE02410,46.16149,11.715446,165
SHAPE02410,46.162914,11.71827,166
SHAPE02410,46.163044,11.718562,167
SHAPE02410,46.16308,11.718835,168
SHAPE02410,46.163063,11.719072,169
SHAPE02410,46.16275,11.720394,170
SHAPE02410,46.16264,11.721133,171
SHAPE02410,46.162582,11.721541,172
SHAPE02410,46.162537,11.721815,173
SHAPE02410,46.16247,11.722023,174
SHAPE02410,46.162125,11.722743,175
SHAPE02410,46.162117,11.722758,176
SHAPE02410,46.162117,11.722758,177
SHAPE02410,46.162003,11.72298,178
SHAPE02410,46.16155,11.723973,179
SHAPE02410,46.160683,11.725776,180
SHAPE02410,46.16048,11.726213,181
SHAPE02410,46.160316,11.726491,182
SHAPE02410,46.160007,11.726795,183
SHAPE02410,46.159924,11.726951,184
SHAPE02410,46.159714,11.727425,185
SHAPE02410,46.15967,11.727491,186
SHAPE02410,46.15958,11.727604,187
SHAPE02410,46.15958,11.727604,188
SHAPE02410,46.15956,11.727629,189
SHAPE02410,46.15931,11.727859,190
SHAPE02410,46.159016,11.728081,191
SHAPE02410,46.15863,11.728389,192
SHAPE02410,46.158356,11.728621,193
SHAPE02410,46.158092,11.728848,194
SHAPE02410,46.15782,11.729139,195
SHAPE02410,46.157593,11.729428,196
SHAPE02410,46.157227,11.729961,197
SHAPE02410,46.156845,11.730516,198
SHAPE02410,46.15661,11.730731,199
SHAPE02410,46.156414,11.730838,200
SHAPE02410,46.1564,11.730847,201
SHAPE02410,46.156345,11.731104,202
SHAPE02410,46.15629,11.731359,203
SHAPE02410,46.156113,11.731692,204
SHAPE02410,46.155914,11.732047,205
SHAPE02410,46.155697,11.732326,206
SHAPE02410,46.155373,11.73269,207
SHAPE02410,46.155113,11.732851,208
SHAPE02410,46.15494,11.732977,209
SHAPE02410,46.154896,11.73302,210
SHAPE02410,46.154835,11.733073,211
SHAPE02410,46.154823,11.733092,212
SHAPE02410,46.154823,11.733092,213
SHAPE02410,46.154747,11.733249,214
SHAPE02410,46.154697,11.733485,215
SHAPE02410,46.15455,11.733718,216
SHAPE02410,46.15445,11.733867,217
SHAPE02410,46.1544,11.734021,218
SHAPE02410,46.1544,11.73415,219
SHAPE02410,46.154434,11.734313,220
SHAPE02410,46.1545,11.734414,221
SHAPE02410,46.154697,11.734611,222
SHAPE02410,46.15486,11.734848,223
SHAPE02410,46.154995,11.735165,224
SHAPE02410,46.155083,11.735448,225
SHAPE02410,46.155087,11.735681,226
SHAPE02410,46.15501,11.735891,227
SHAPE02410,46.154858,11.736051,228
SHAPE02410,46.15477,11.736116,229
SHAPE02410,46.154625,11.736154,230
SHAPE02410,46.153076,11.736072,231
SHAPE02410,46.152893,11.736031,232
SHAPE02410,46.15271,11.735951,233
SHAPE02410,46.152584,11.73584,234
SHAPE02410,46.15235,11.735599,235
SHAPE02410,46.15204,11.735175,236
SHAPE02410,46.151672,11.734481,237
SHAPE02410,46.15162,11.73444,238
SHAPE02410,46.151554,11.734392,239
SHAPE02410,46.15137,11.734404,240
SHAPE02410,46.151257,11.73444,241
SHAPE02410,46.149796,11.734908,242
SHAPE02410,46.14966,11.734953,243
SHAPE02410,46.14957,11.734981,244
SHAPE02412,46.013515,11.083554,1
SHAPE02412,46.01345,11.083506,2
SHAPE02412,46.013405,11.083366,3
SHAPE02412,46.01332,11.082937,4
SHAPE02412,46.01335,11.082078,5
SHAPE02412,46.01336,11.081593,6
SHAPE02412,46.013336,11.081255,7
SHAPE02412,46.01329,11.080897,8
SHAPE02412,46.013206,11.080581,9
SHAPE02412,46.013165,11.080269,10
SHAPE02412,46.013042,11.079863,11
SHAPE02412,46.0129,11.079586,12
SHAPE02412,46.012814,11.079235,13
SHAPE02412,46.012733,11.07906,14
SHAPE02412,46.01261,11.07892,15
SHAPE02412,46.012398,11.078806,16
SHAPE02412,46.012363,11.078788,17
SHAPE02412,46.012363,11.078788,18
SHAPE02412,46.01203,11.078609,19
SHAPE02412,46.01044,11.077996,20
SHAPE02412,46.00929,11.077759,21
SHAPE02412,46.009106,11.077623,22
SHAPE02412,46.00892,11.077289,23
SHAPE02412,46.00873,11.077073,24
SHAPE02412,46.0085,11.076957,25
SHAPE02412,46.008232,11.077013,26
SHAPE02412,46.00795,11.076883,27
SHAPE02412,46.00763,11.07662,28
SHAPE02412,46.007496,11.076385,29
SHAPE02412,46.007317,11.075901,30
SHAPE02412,46.007286,11.075562,31
SHAPE02412,46.007225,11.075214,32
SHAPE02412,46.00728,11.074884,33
SHAPE02412,46.00733,11.074325,34
SHAPE02412,46.007225,11.074057,35
SHAPE02412,46.007023,11.073873,36
SHAPE02412,46.00674,11.073331,37
SHAPE02412,46.006466,11.072761,38
SHAPE02412,46.006325,11.072257,39
SHAPE02412,46.0062,11.072017,40
SHAPE02412,46.006058,11.071969,41
SHAPE02412,46.00589,11.072094,42
SHAPE02412,46.005737,11.072953,43
SHAPE02412,46.005695,11.073268,44
SHAPE02412,46.005676,11.073321,45
SHAPE02412,46.00528,11.074418,46
SHAPE02412,46.004787,11.075151,47
SHAPE02412,46.00452,11.075958,48
SHAPE02412,46.00437,11.076765,49
SHAPE02412,46.004345,11.07739,50
SHAPE02412,46.004433,11.078567,51
SHAPE02412,46.004627,11.079716,52
SHAPE02412,46.00557,11.08304,53
SHAPE02412,46.005554,11.084345,54
SHAPE02412,46.00554,11.084846,55
SHAPE02412,46.005535,11.084922,56
SHAPE02412,46.005466,11.0851,57
SHAPE02412,46.00522,11.085407,58
SHAPE02412,46.00504,11.085624,59
SHAPE02412,46.00484,11.085862,60
SHAPE02412,46.00484,11.085862,61
SHAPE02412,46.004784,11.085929,62
SHAPE02412,46.004494,11.086046,63
SHAPE02412,46.004383,11.086088,64
SHAPE02412,46.00419,11.086053,65
SHAPE02412,46.004086,11.086034,66
SHAPE02412,46.003956,11.086057,67
SHAPE02412,46.003735,11.086108,68
SHAPE02412,46.003536,11.086179,69
SHAPE02412,46.003376,11.086148,70
SHAPE02412,46.00318,11.085953,71
SHAPE02412,46.002968,11.08573,72
SHAPE02412,46.00291,11.085696,73
SHAPE02412,46.002735,11.085595,74
SHAPE02412,46.00261,11.085575,75
SHAPE02412,46.00224,11.085472,76
SHAPE02412,46.002026,11.085435,77
SHAPE02412,46.001904,11.085508,78
SHAPE02412,46.001465,11.085769,79
SHAPE02412,46.0014,11.085811,80
SHAPE02412,46.001377,11.085825,81
SHAPE02412,46.001377,11.085825,82
SHAPE02412,46.00125,11.085907,83
SHAPE02412,46.001095,11.086008,84
SHAPE02412,46.001007,11.086008,85
SHAPE02412,46.000885,11.086007,86
SHAPE02412,46.00069,11.085924,87
SHAPE02412,46.000237,11.085774,88
SHAPE02412,46.000053,11.085738,89
SHAPE02412,45.9996,11.085772,90
SHAPE02412,45.999218,11.085798,91
SHAPE02412,45.99883,11.085774,92
SHAPE02412,45.9986,11.085773,93
SHAPE02412,45.998306,11.085773,94
SHAPE02412,45.997734,11.085784,95
SHAPE02412,45.997143,11.085755,96
SHAPE02412,45.995087,11.085182,97
SHAPE02412,45.994057,11.084853,98
SHAPE02412,45.992996,11.084569,99
SHAPE02412,45.991505,11.084065,100
SHAPE02412,45.99058,11.083623,101
SHAPE02412,45.99018,11.083524,102
SHAPE02412,45.99005,11.083491,103
SHAPE02412,45.99005,11.083491,104
SHAPE02412,45.989555,11.083367,105
SHAPE02412,45.98915,11.083305,106
SHAPE02412,45.989063,11.083285,107
SHAPE02412,45.98895,11.083266,108
SHAPE02412,45.988216,11.083123,109
SHAPE02412,45.986816,11.082193,110
SHAPE02412,45.986435,11.081913,111
SHAPE02412,45.985355,11.08089,112
SHAPE02412,45.984955,11.080419,113
SHAPE02412,45.984673,11.07997,114
SHAPE02412,45.984512,11.079768,115
SHAPE02412,45.98432,11.079701,116
SHAPE02412,45.98394,11.079512,117
SHAPE02412,45.983547,11.079485,118
SHAPE02412,45.983334,11.07951,119
SHAPE02412,45.983227,11.079406,120
SHAPE02412,45.98314,11.079062,121
SHAPE02412,45.983006,11.078798,122
SHAPE02412,45.98284,11.078554,123
SHAPE02412,45.982655,11.078405,124
SHAPE02412,45.98224,11.078318,125
SHAPE02412,45.98208,11.078186,126
SHAPE02412,45.981915,11.077973,127
SHAPE02412,45.981796,11.077718,128
SHAPE02412,45.981735,11.07734,129
SHAPE02412,45.981743,11.076983,130
SHAPE02412,45.98182,11.076755,131
SHAPE02412,45.981945,11.076536,132
SHAPE02412,45.982307,11.07622,133
SHAPE02412,45.98253,11.07604,134
SHAPE02412,45.982758,11.075953,135
SHAPE02412,45.983227,11.075636,136
SHAPE02412,45.98327,11.0756,137
SHAPE02412,45.98327,11.0756,138
SHAPE02412,45.98369,11.075218,139
SHAPE02412,45.983913,11.074768,140
SHAPE02412,45.98411,11.074112,141
SHAPE02412,45.984276,11.073936,142
SHAPE02412,45.98462,11.073557,143
SHAPE02412,45.98466,11.073472,144
SHAPE02412,45.984676,11.07338,145
SHAPE02412,45.98468,11.073283,146
SHAPE02412,45.984676,11.073205,147
SHAPE02412,45.984592,11.072628,148
SHAPE02412,45.98455,11.072287,149
SHAPE02412,45.984512,11.072191,150
SHAPE02412,45.98447,11.07218,151
SHAPE02412,45.98447,11.07218,152
SHAPE02412,45.984436,11.07217,153
SHAPE02412,45.984352,11.072223,154
SHAPE02412,45.98433,11.072317,155
SHAPE02412,45.984352,11.072452,156
SHAPE02412,45.984425,11.072703,157
SHAPE02412,45.984444,11.072869,158
SHAPE02412,45.984406,11.072988,159
SHAPE02412,45.984295,11.073049,160
SHAPE02412,45.984196,11.072963,161
SHAPE02412,45.984158,11.072777,162
SHAPE02412,45.984077,11.07231,163
SHAPE02412,45.98406,11.072185,164
SHAPE02412,45.98388,11.071505,165
SHAPE02412,45.983723,11.071081,166
SHAPE02412,45.983494,11.070714,167
SHAPE02412,45.98244,11.069554,168
SHAPE02412,45.98224,11.069453,169
SHAPE02412,45.98186,11.069333,170
SHAPE02412,45.98177,11.069287,171
SHAPE02412,45.981556,11.069107,172
SHAPE02412,45.98108,11.06862,173
SHAPE02412,45.98108,11.06862,174
SHAPE02412,45.980717,11.068233,175
SHAPE02412,45.980686,11.068199,176
SHAPE02412,45.980373,11.067867,177
SHAPE02412,45.980217,11.067592,178
SHAPE02412,45.98007,11.067122,179
SHAPE02412,45.97981,11.066828,180
SHAPE02412,45.979244,11.066471,181
SHAPE02412,45.979134,11.06641,182
SHAPE02412,45.978806,11.06623,183
SHAPE02412,45.978687,11.066165,184
SHAPE02412,45.978333,11.066154,185
SHAPE02412,45.978313,11.066145,186
SHAPE02412,45.978313,11.066145,187
SHAPE02412,45.978096,11.06603,188
SHAPE02412,45.97798,11.065917,189
SHAPE02412,45.97796,11.065809,190
SHAPE02412,45.977932,11.065432,191
SHAPE02412,45.97803,11.064971,192
SHAPE02412,45.978004,11.064843,193
SHAPE02412,45.97796,11.064828,194
SHAPE02412,45.97796,11.064828,195
SHAPE02412,45.977947,11.064824,196
SHAPE02412,45.9779,11.064853,197
SHAPE02412,45.9778,11.065232,198
SHAPE02412,45.977783,11.065684,199
SHAPE02412,45.977734,11.066141,200
SHAPE02412,45.977757,11.066586,201
SHAPE02412,45.97783,11.066841,202
SHAPE02412,45.97795,11.067117,203
SHAPE02412,45.97848,11.067719,204
SHAPE02412,45.978447,11.067746,205
SHAPE02412,45.978447,11.067746,206
SHAPE02412,45.97848,11.067719,207
SHAPE02412,45.97858,11.06795,208
SHAPE02412,45.978626,11.068213,209
SHAPE02412,45.97864,11.068452,210
SHAPE02412,45.978706,11.068697,211
SHAPE02412,45.9788,11.068911,212
SHAPE02412,45.97896,11.069195,213
SHAPE02412,45.979176,11.069466,214
SHAPE02412,45.979485,11.069584,215
SHAPE02412,45.97971,11.069731,216
SHAPE02412,45.97987,11.07004,217
SHAPE02412,45.97998,11.070311,218
SHAPE02412,45.980026,11.070626,219
SHAPE02412,45.980022,11.070713,220
SHAPE02412,45.980015,11.070941,221
SHAPE02412,45.979927,11.071368,222
SHAPE02412,45.97989,11.071815,223
SHAPE02412,45.97987,11.072218,224
SHAPE02412,45.979744,11.072064,225
SHAPE02412,45.979717,11.071767,226
SHAPE02412,45.97962,11.071247,227
SHAPE02412,45.97951,11.070964,228
SHAPE02412,45.97936,11.070737,229
SHAPE02412,45.97928,11.07067,230
SHAPE02412,45.97928,11.07067,231
SHAPE02412,45.97915,11.07056,232
SHAPE02412,45.97906,11.07055,233
SHAPE02412,45.978954,11.070505,234
SHAPE02412,45.978832,11.070469,235
SHAPE02412,45.978764,11.070476,236
SHAPE02412,45.978676,11.070511,237
SHAPE02412,45.97863,11.070554,238
SHAPE02412,45.9786,11.070618,239
SHAPE02412,45.978546,11.070726,240
SHAPE02412,45.978474,11.07091,241
SHAPE02412,45.978367,11.071245,242
SHAPE02412,45.97831,11.071399,243
SHAPE02412,45.978256,11.071374,244
SHAPE02412,45.978104,11.071264,245
SHAPE02412,45.977947,11.071081,246
SHAPE02412,45.97784,11.070823,247
SHAPE02412,45.9778,11.070523,248
SHAPE02412,45.977737,11.070125,249
SHAPE02412,45.977646,11.069825,250
SHAPE02412,45.977406,11.069462,251
SHAPE02412,45.97695,11.069029,252
SHAPE02412,45.976723,11.068564,253
SHAPE02412,45.976406,11.067945,254
SHAPE02412,45.976143,11.06767,255
SHAPE02412,45.975945,11.067613,256
SHAPE02412,45.975693,11.067639,257
SHAPE02412,45.975475,11.067761,258
SHAPE02412,45.975315,11.067923,259
SHAPE02412,45.975,11.068461,260
SHAPE02412,45.9747,11.068933,261
SHAPE02412,45.974617,11.069217,262
SHAPE02412,45.974598,11.069508,263
SHAPE02412,45.97468,11.069986,264
SHAPE02412,45.97482,11.070679,265
SHAPE02412,45.974907,11.070924,266
SHAPE02412,45.975204,11.071701,267
SHAPE02412,45.975475,11.072811,268
SHAPE02412,45.97542,11.07371,269
SHAPE02412,45.975395,11.074126,270
SHAPE02412,45.97538,11.07542,271
SHAPE02412,45.975513,11.07657,272
SHAPE02412,45.975697,11.077188,273
SHAPE02412,45.97585,11.077854,274
SHAPE02412,45.975826,11.078229,275
SHAPE02412,45.97556,11.079515,276
SHAPE02412,45.975513,11.079658,277
SHAPE02412,45.975513,11.079658,278
SHAPE02412,45.975334,11.080235,279
SHAPE02412,45.975193,11.080544,280
SHAPE02412,45.975166,11.080816,281
SHAPE02412,45.97525,11.08122,282
SHAPE02412,45.97533,11.081413,283
SHAPE02412,45.975483,11.081676,284
SHAPE02412,45.975563,11.081762,285
SHAPE02412,45.975693,11.081891,286
SHAPE02412,45.97584,11.081955,287
SHAPE02412,45.976337,11.082187,288
SHAPE02412,45.976665,11.082408,289
SHAPE02412,45.976936,11.082547,290
SHAPE02412,45.977066,11.082676,291
SHAPE02412,45.9771,11.082822,292
SHAPE02412,45.97707,11.082935,293
SHAPE02412,45.977016,11.083035,294
SHAPE02412,45.97693,11.083137,295
SHAPE02412,45.976765,11.083243,296
SHAPE02412,45.976574,11.0833,297
SHAPE02412,45.976273,11.08334,298
SHAPE02412,45.97595,11.083436,299
SHAPE02412,45.97571,11.083573,300
SHAPE02412,45.97571,11.083573,301
SHAPE02412,45.97565,11.083609,302
SHAPE02412,45.97538,11.083782,303
SHAPE02412,45.975105,11.083926,304
SHAPE02412,45.97433,11.084082,305
SHAPE02412,45.973923,11.084418,306
SHAPE02412,45.973656,11.084638,307
SHAPE02412,45.973335,11.084998,308
SHAPE02412,45.973194,11.085143,309
SHAPE02412,45.973194,11.085143,310
SHAPE02412,45.97306,11.085281,311
SHAPE02412,45.972885,11.08546,312
SHAPE02412,45.972767,11.08558,313
SHAPE02412,45.972702,11.085646,314
SHAPE02412,45.972027,11.086283,315
SHAPE02412,45.971058,11.087135,316
SHAPE02412,45.971012,11.087245,317
SHAPE02412,45.970997,11.087383,318
SHAPE02412,45.971127,11.087495,319
SHAPE02412,45.971428,11.087187,320
SHAPE02412,45.971725,11.087049,321
SHAPE02412,45.972214,11.086978,322
SHAPE02412,45.972553,11.086812,323
SHAPE02412,45.97288,11.086602,324
SHAPE02412,45.973045,11.086502,325
SHAPE02412,45.973213,11.086408,326
SHAPE02412,45.97332,11.086382,327
SHAPE02412,45.973465,11.086339,328
SHAPE02412,45.973583,11.086348,329
SHAPE02412,45.97368,11.08639,330
SHAPE02412,45.97378,11.086456,331
SHAPE02412,45.973877,11.086576,332
SHAPE02412,45.973957,11.086714,333
SHAPE02412,45.974037,11.086885,334
SHAPE02412,45.97417,11.087104,335
SHAPE02412,45.974365,11.087185,336
SHAPE02412,45.974575,11.087331,337
SHAPE02412,45.97466,11.087433,338
SHAPE02412,45.974777,11.08758,339
SHAPE02412,45.974808,11.087619,340
SHAPE02412,45.974983,11.087772,341
SHAPE02412,45.97511,11.087846,342
SHAPE02412,45.975227,11.08791,343
SHAPE02412,45.975357,11.087934,344
SHAPE02412,45.97552,11.087946,345
SHAPE02412,45.97566,11.087949,346
SHAPE02412,45.97599,11.087925,347
SHAPE02412,45.9761,11.087882,348
SHAPE02412,45.976246,11.087852,349
SHAPE02412,45.97641,11.087807,350
SHAPE02412,45.97672,11.087803,351
SHAPE02412,45.976997,11.087879,352
SHAPE02412,45.977318,11.088026,353
SHAPE02412,45.977352,11.088057,354
SHAPE02412,45.97839,11.089007,355
SHAPE02412,45.978424,11.089042,356
SHAPE02412,45.97919,11.089761,357
SHAPE02412,45.979424,11.08992,358
SHAPE02412,45.980064,11.090165,359
SHAPE02412,45.980217,11.090273,360
SHAPE02412,45.98035,11.090384,361
SHAPE02412,45.98046,11.090539,362
SHAPE02412,45.980534,11.090675,363
SHAPE02412,45.980595,11.09086,364
SHAPE02412,45.980705,11.09126,365
SHAPE02412,45.98073,11.091399,366
SHAPE02412,45.980732,11.091536,367
SHAPE02412,45.980515,11.0915,368
SHAPE02412,45.980194,11.09149,369
SHAPE02412,45.9801,11.091676,370
SHAPE02412,45.979946,11.092127,371
SHAPE02412,45.979897,11.092226,372
SHAPE02412,45.97976,11.092637,373
SHAPE02412,45.97972,11.093201,374
SHAPE02412,45.979702,11.093509,375
SHAPE02412,45.97969,11.093801,376
SHAPE02412,45.97969,11.093801,377
SHAPE02412,45.979702,11.093509,378
SHAPE02412,45.97972,11.093201,379
SHAPE02412,45.978714,11.093062,380
SHAPE02412,45.97862,11.093051,381
SHAPE02412,45.97833,11.093024,382
SHAPE02412,45.977634,11.092972,383
SHAPE02412,45.977406,11.092948,384
SHAPE02412,45.9772,11.092912,385
SHAPE02412,45.97692,11.092859,386
SHAPE02412,45.97684,11.092847,387
SHAPE02412,45.97688,11.092315,388
SHAPE02412,45.97692,11.09182,389
SHAPE02412,45.97692,11.09182,390
SHAPE02412,45.97694,11.091562,391
SHAPE02412,45.976955,11.091372,392
SHAPE02412,45.97694,11.091203,393
SHAPE02412,45.977005,11.091213,394
SHAPE02412,45.977074,11.091208,395
SHAPE02412,45.97713,11.091207,396
SHAPE02412,45.97739,11.091176,397
SHAPE02412,45.977505,11.091187,398
SHAPE02412,45.977856,11.091192,399
SHAPE02412,45.978207,11.091251,400
SHAPE02412,45.978336,11.09126,401
SHAPE02412,45.978554,11.091292,402
SHAPE02412,45.978634,11.091298,403
SHAPE02412,45.979027,11.091352,404
SHAPE02412,45.979458,11.091405,405
SHAPE02412,45.980194,11.09149,406
SHAPE02412,45.980515,11.0915,407
SHAPE02412,45.980732,11.091536,408
SHAPE02412,45.981186,11.091611,409
SHAPE02412,45.981583,11.091777,410
SHAPE02412,45.98201,11.092059,411
SHAPE02412,45.98245,11.092545,412
SHAPE02412,45.98245,11.092545,413
SHAPE02412,45.98249,11.092592,414
SHAPE02412,45.982815,11.092931,415
SHAPE02412,45.98337,11.093547,416
SHAPE02412,45.98384,11.094074,417
SHAPE02412,45.98399,11.094398,418
SHAPE02412,45.98391,11.094417,419
SHAPE02412,45.98385,11.094476,420
SHAPE02412,45.983826,11.094522,421
SHAPE02412,45.983803,11.094582,422
SHAPE02412,45.98379,11.09465,423
SHAPE02412,45.983795,11.094727,424
SHAPE02412,45.98382,11.094815,425
SHAPE02412,45.98384,11.094848,426
SHAPE02412,45.983868,11.094886,427
SHAPE02412,45.98393,11.09493,428
SHAPE02412,45.98401,11.094936,429
SHAPE02412,45.984104,11.094872,430
SHAPE02412,45.98412,11.094842,431
SHAPE02412,45.984207,11.094817,432
SHAPE02412,45.984318,11.094806,433
SHAPE02412,45.98448,11.094778,434
SHAPE02412,45.984806,11.094896,435
SHAPE02412,45.98546,11.095307,436
SHAPE02412,45.985794,11.095542,437
SHAPE02412,45.985874,11.095601,438
SHAPE02412,45.986633,11.096148,439
SHAPE02412,45.986984,11.096311,440
SHAPE02412,45.98755,11.096494,441
SHAPE02412,45.98773,11.096557,442
SHAPE02412,45.989086,11.097037,443
SHAPE02412,45.991295,11.09785,444
SHAPE02412,45.991295,11.09785,445
SHAPE02412,45.991405,11.09789,446
SHAPE02412,45.993023,11.098454,447
SHAPE02412,45.993023,11.098454,448
SHAPE02412,45.993423,11.098594,449
SHAPE02412,45.994762,11.099109,450
SHAPE02412,45.995197,11.099407,451
SHAPE02412,45.995407,11.099542,452
SHAPE02412,45.9963,11.100167,453
SHAPE02412,45.996506,11.10031,454
SHAPE02412,45.99797,11.10138,455
SHAPE02412,45.998062,11.10148,456
SHAPE02412,45.998062,11.10148,457
SHAPE02412,45.99813,11.101552,458
SHAPE02412,45.998386,11.101891,459
SHAPE02412,45.99869,11.10225,460
SHAPE02412,45.999187,11.102869,461
SHAPE02412,45.99942,11.103209,462
SHAPE02412,45.999706,11.103547,463
SHAPE02412,45.99994,11.103719,464
SHAPE02412,46.000175,11.103805,465
SHAPE02412,46.000374,11.103865,466
SHAPE02412,46.000862,11.103942,467
SHAPE02412,46.001232,11.104096,468
SHAPE02412,46.00139,11.104234,469
SHAPE02412,46.001766,11.104663,470
SHAPE02412,46.002033,11.104945,471
SHAPE02412,46.002033,11.104945,472
SHAPE02412,46.002117,11.105032,473
SHAPE02412,46.002216,11.105147,474
SHAPE02412,46.002644,11.105623,475
SHAPE02412,46.00291,11.105906,476
SHAPE02412,46.00362,11.106266,477
SHAPE02412,46.00585,11.107126,478
SHAPE02412,46.006413,11.107356,479
SHAPE02412,46.00662,11.107459,480
SHAPE02412,46.00678,11.107514,481
SHAPE02412,46.007835,11.107911,482
SHAPE02412,46.007835,11.107911,483
SHAPE02412,46.008453,11.108144,484
SHAPE02412,46.008633,11.108179,485
SHAPE02412,46.008892,11.108179,486
SHAPE02412,46.009037,11.108159,487
SHAPE02412,46.00926,11.108079,488
SHAPE02412,46.009464,11.107965,489
SHAPE02412,46.00973,11.107765,490
SHAPE02412,46.01019,11.107284,491
SHAPE02412,46.010914,11.106475,492
SHAPE02412,46.011223,11.106138,493
SHAPE02412,46.011494,11.105911,494
SHAPE02412,46.01171,11.105777,495
SHAPE02412,46.011883,11.105683,496
SHAPE02412,46.012177,11.105674,497
SHAPE02412,46.012314,11.105865,498
SHAPE02412,46.012356,11.105982,499
SHAPE02412,46.012383,11.106106,500
SHAPE02412,46.012394,11.106285,501
SHAPE02412,46.01237,11.106636,502
SHAPE02412,46.012363,11.106712,503
SHAPE02412,46.012363,11.106712,504
SHAPE02412,46.012314,11.107102,505
SHAPE02412,46.012005,11.108972,506
SHAPE02412,46.01179,11.110217,507
SHAPE02412,46.01171,11.110484,508
SHAPE02412,46.011612,11.1107,509
SHAPE02412,46.01092,11.112248,510
SHAPE02412,46.01062,11.113003,511
SHAPE02412,46.0101,11.114744,512
SHAPE02412,46.009975,11.115216,513
SHAPE02412,46.009842,11.11586,514
SHAPE02412,46.009766,11.116246,515
SHAPE02412,46.009705,11.116574,516
SHAPE02412,46.009598,11.117188,517
SHAPE02412,46.009464,11.118142,518
SHAPE02412,46.009354,11.118922,519
SHAPE02412,46.00927,11.119308,520
SHAPE02412,46.00927,11.119308,521
SHAPE02412,46.00925,11.119398,522
SHAPE02412,46.009224,11.119643,523
SHAPE02412,46.00924,11.119803,524
SHAPE02412,46.00929,11.120014,525
SHAPE02412,46.009346,11.120169,526
SHAPE02412,46.009464,11.120336,527
SHAPE02412,46.009552,11.120513,528
SHAPE02412,46.009605,11.120742,529
SHAPE02412,46.009617,11.120947,530
SHAPE02412,46.00961,11.121601,531
SHAPE02412,46.009598,11.12221,532
SHAPE02412,46.009598,11.122256,533
SHAPE02412,46.009594,11.123549,534
SHAPE02412,46.009594,11.123601,535
SHAPE02412,46.00959,11.123693,536
SHAPE02412,46.00947,11.124507,537
SHAPE02412,46.009438,11.12472,538
SHAPE02412,46.009426,11.124801,539
SHAPE02412,46.009377,11.125105,540
SHAPE02412,46.009365,11.125198,541
SHAPE02412,46.009335,11.125364,542
SHAPE02412,46.00932,11.125462,543
SHAPE02412,46.009308,11.125547,544
SHAPE02412,46.00924,11.126007,545
SHAPE02412,46.009068,11.127053,546
SHAPE02412,46.009,11.12747,547
SHAPE02412,46.008976,11.127603,548
SHAPE02412,46.00896,11.127601,549
SHAPE02412,46.008945,11.127604,550
SHAPE02412,46.008934,11.127611,551
SHAPE02412,46.008923,11.127621,552
SHAPE02412,46.008907,11.127641,553
SHAPE02412,46.0089,11.127663,554
SHAPE02412,46.008896,11.127687,555
SHAPE02412,46.0089,11.127713,556
SHAPE02412,46.008904,11.127739,557
SHAPE02412,46.008915,11.127762,558
SHAPE02412,46.008926,11.127775,559
SHAPE02412,46.00894,11.127785,560
SHAPE02412,46.008957,11.127789,561
SHAPE02412,46.00898,11.127787,562
SHAPE02412,46.00899,11.127779,563
SHAPE02412,46.009007,11.127768,564
SHAPE02412,46.009014,11.127756,565
SHAPE02412,46.009018,11.127744,566
SHAPE02412,46.009106,11.127823,567
SHAPE02412,46.009293,11.127981,568
SHAPE02412,46.00946,11.128134,569
SHAPE02412,46.009533,11.128204,570
SHAPE02412,46.009678,11.12836,571
SHAPE02412,46.00983,11.128531,572
SHAPE02412,46.01018,11.128924,573
SHAPE02412,46.010258,11.129012,574
SHAPE02412,46.010258,11.129012,575
SHAPE02412,46.010464,11.129257,576
SHAPE02412,46.01055,11.129359,577
SHAPE02412,46.01055,11.129439,578
SHAPE02412,46.010525,11.129545,579
SHAPE02412,46.01048,11.129591,580
SHAPE02412,46.01069,11.129721,581
SHAPE02412,46.010807,11.129812,582
SHAPE02412,46.0109,11.129908,583
SHAPE02412,46.011135,11.130069,584
SHAPE02412,46.011723,11.130403,585
SHAPE02412,46.011818,11.13037,586
SHAPE02412,46.012222,11.130623,587
SHAPE02412,46.012814,11.13096,588
SHAPE02412,46.01297,11.13105,589
SHAPE02412,46.013237,11.131208,590
SHAPE02412,46.01341,11.131308,591
SHAPE02412,46.013596,11.131458,592
SHAPE02412,46.013596,11.131458,593
SHAPE02412,46.013638,11.131493,594
SHAPE02412,46.0138,11.131599,595
SHAPE02412,46.013885,11.131659,596
SHAPE02412,46.013897,11.131687,597
SHAPE02412,46.013912,11.131711,598
SHAPE02412,46.013943,11.131737,599
SHAPE02412,46.013973,11.13175,600
SHAPE02412,46.014004,11.13175,601
SHAPE02412,46.014038,11.131738,602
SHAPE02412,46.0141,11.131755,603
SHAPE02412,46.014366,11.131882,604
SHAPE02412,46.014755,11.132108,605
SHAPE02412,46.01494,11.13222,606
SHAPE02412,46.01514,11.132341,607
SHAPE02412,46.015354,11.132439,608
SHAPE02412,46.01549,11.132483,609
SHAPE02412,46.01562,11.1325,610
SHAPE02412,46.01707,11.13256,611
SHAPE02412,46.017178,11.132566,612
SHAPE02412,46.017178,11.132566,613
SHAPE02412,46.01729,11.132573,614
SHAPE02412,46.017376,11.132575,615
SHAPE02412,46.017727,11.132592,616
SHAPE02412,46.018024,11.132612,617
SHAPE02412,46.01826,11.132628,618
SHAPE02412,46.018703,11.132745,619
SHAPE02412,46.019176,11.132939,620
SHAPE02412,46.01979,11.133286,621
SHAPE02412,46.019897,11.133345,622
SHAPE02412,46.02017,11.133395,623
SHAPE02412,46.02036,11.133411,624
SHAPE02412,46.02051,11.133395,625
SHAPE02412,46.0212,11.133325,626
SHAPE02412,46.02153,11.133408,627
SHAPE02412,46.021664,11.13344,628
SHAPE02412,46.021793,11.133471,629
SHAPE02412,46.022034,11.133491,630
SHAPE02412,46.022167,11.133483,631
SHAPE02412,46.022266,11.133477,632
SHAPE02412,46.023727,11.133239,633
SHAPE02412,46.024986,11.132924,634
SHAPE02412,46.02526,11.132845,635
SHAPE02412,46.025482,11.132778,636
SHAPE02412,46.025684,11.13273,637
SHAPE02412,46.026596,11.132476,638
SHAPE02412,46.026913,11.132378,639
SHAPE02412,46.02718,11.132319,640
SHAPE02412,46.027332,11.132287,641
SHAPE02412,46.027515,11.132274,642
SHAPE02412,46.02776,11.132305,643
SHAPE02412,46.02857,11.132522,644
SHAPE02412,46.02908,11.132651,645
SHAPE02412,46.02945,11.132755,646
SHAPE02412,46.029675,11.132813,647
SHAPE02412,46.02987,11.13284,648
SHAPE02412,46.0301,11.132844,649
SHAPE02412,46.030396,11.132835,650
SHAPE02412,46.030483,11.132834,651
SHAPE02412,46.03088,11.13282,652
SHAPE02412,46.031178,11.13281,653
SHAPE02412,46.031254,11.132808,654
SHAPE02412,46.031513,11.132798,655
SHAPE02412,46.031876,11.132764,656
SHAPE02412,46.032173,11.132628,657
SHAPE02412,46.032295,11.132509,658
SHAPE02412,46.03231,11.132483,659
SHAPE02412,46.03241,11.132366,660
SHAPE02412,46.032486,11.13226,661
SHAPE02412,46.032536,11.132274,662
SHAPE02412,46.03259,11.132267,663
SHAPE02412,46.032635,11.132241,664
SHAPE02412,46.032684,11.13219,665
SHAPE02412,46.03272,11.132119,666
SHAPE02412,46.032734,11.132036,667
SHAPE02412,46.032764,11.131978,668
SHAPE02412,46.03281,11.13193,669
SHAPE02412,46.0329,11.131875,670
SHAPE02412,46.032955,11.131866,671
SHAPE02412,46.033066,11.131838,672
SHAPE02412,46.033234,11.131779,673
SHAPE02412,46.033657,11.131614,674
SHAPE02412,46.033894,11.131521,675
SHAPE02412,46.033966,11.131497,676
SHAPE02412,46.034847,11.131255,677
SHAPE02412,46.035103,11.131164,678
SHAPE02412,46.03525,11.131085,679
SHAPE02412,46.035397,11.130989,680
SHAPE02412,46.035873,11.130685,681
SHAPE02412,46.035942,11.130642,682
SHAPE02412,46.03609,11.130579,683
SHAPE02412,46.03623,11.130537,684
SHAPE02412,46.03626,11.130529,685
SHAPE02412,46.03653,11.130462,686
SHAPE02412,46.036617,11.130442,687
SHAPE02412,46.03683,11.130423,688
SHAPE02412,46.03701,11.130427,689
SHAPE02412,46.037086,11.130436,690
SHAPE02412,46.03715,11.130445,691
SHAPE02412,46.037403,11.130484,692
SHAPE02412,46.03749,11.130497,693
SHAPE02412,46.037792,11.130551,694
SHAPE02412,46.03782,11.130557,695
SHAPE02412,46.03782,11.130557,696
SHAPE02412,46.038044,11.130608,697
SHAPE02412,46.038162,11.13063,698
SHAPE02412,46.038364,11.130655,699
SHAPE02412,46.038673,11.130713,700
SHAPE02412,46.03898,11.130731,701
SHAPE02412,46.039177,11.130705,702
SHAPE02412,46.03977,11.13059,703
SHAPE02412,46.04014,11.130514,704
SHAPE02412,46.040302,11.130482,705
SHAPE02412,46.040703,11.130498,706
SHAPE02412,46.040974,11.130614,707
SHAPE02412,46.04132,11.130766,708
SHAPE02412,46.041466,11.1308,709
SHAPE02412,46.041603,11.130812,710
SHAPE02412,46.041756,11.130865,711
SHAPE02412,46.041927,11.130983,712
SHAPE02412,46.041958,11.131045,713
SHAPE02412,46.041996,11.131086,714
SHAPE02412,46.042038,11.131115,715
SHAPE02412,46.04208,11.131126,716
SHAPE02412,46.04213,11.131122,717
SHAPE02412,46.04218,11.131098,718
SHAPE02412,46.04227,11.131119,719
SHAPE02412,46.04236,11.131168,720
SHAPE02412,46.04244,11.131234,721
SHAPE02412,46.04259,11.131347,722
SHAPE02412,46.04267,11.131372,723
SHAPE02412,46.042793,11.131374,724
SHAPE02412,46.043015,11.131369,725
SHAPE02412,46.043392,11.131333,726
SHAPE02412,46.04395,11.131256,727
SHAPE02412,46.0442,11.131186,728
SHAPE02412,46.04439,11.13115,729
SHAPE02412,46.044765,11.1311,730
SHAPE02412,46.044895,11.131083,731
SHAPE02412,46.045227,11.131041,732
SHAPE02412,46.04548,11.131016,733
SHAPE02412,46.045647,11.13101,734
SHAPE02412,46.045647,11.13101,735
SHAPE02412,46.045753,11.131006,736
SHAPE02412,46.04622,11.131011,737
SHAPE02412,46.04643,11.131022,738
SHAPE02412,46.04646,11.131025,739
SHAPE02412,46.04664,11.131041,740
SHAPE02412,46.04707,11.131078,741
SHAPE02412,46.047546,11.131118,742
SHAPE02412,46.04785,11.131134,743
SHAPE02412,46.048695,11.131204,744
SHAPE02412,46.048714,11.131206,745
SHAPE02412,46.048878,11.131218,746
SHAPE02412,46.04903,11.131233,747
SHAPE02412,46.04942,11.131259,748
SHAPE02412,46.049564,11.131242,749
SHAPE02412,46.049683,11.131209,750
SHAPE02412,46.04977,11.131147,751
SHAPE02412,46.04987,11.131056,752
SHAPE02412,46.049892,11.131033,753
SHAPE02412,46.049915,11.131071,754
SHAPE02412,46.049942,11.131101,755
SHAPE02412,46.049973,11.131119,756
SHAPE02412,46.050003,11.131125,757
SHAPE02412,46.050037,11.13112,758
SHAPE02412,46.050076,11.131096,759
SHAPE02412,46.050102,11.131058,760
SHAPE02412,46.050125,11.131008,761
SHAPE02412,46.050133,11.130953,762
SHAPE02412,46.05013,11.130896,763
SHAPE02412,46.050163,11.130887,764
SHAPE02412,46.050198,11.130882,765
SHAPE02412,46.050232,11.130859,766
SHAPE02412,46.050385,11.13076,767
SHAPE02412,46.05088,11.130423,768
SHAPE02412,46.051086,11.130291,769
SHAPE02412,46.05125,11.130198,770
SHAPE02412,46.05139,11.130125,771
SHAPE02412,46.051533,11.130064,772
SHAPE02412,46.051662,11.130014,773
SHAPE02412,46.051785,11.129966,774
SHAPE02412,46.051785,11.129966,775
SHAPE02412,46.05187,11.129931,776
SHAPE02412,46.052032,11.129875,777
SHAPE02412,46.052166,11.129841,778
SHAPE02412,46.052277,11.129821,779
SHAPE02412,46.052387,11.129804,780
SHAPE02412,46.052498,11.129793,781
SHAPE02412,46.052612,11.129788,782
SHAPE02412,46.05274,11.129785,783
SHAPE02412,46.052864,11.129783,784
SHAPE02412,46.05321,11.129785,785
SHAPE02412,46.053288,11.129785,786
SHAPE02412,46.053555,11.129779,787
SHAPE02412,46.053608,11.12977,788
SHAPE02412,46.053905,11.129704,789
SHAPE02412,46.054413,11.129564,790
SHAPE02412,46.054626,11.1295,791
SHAPE02412,46.054806,11.129426,792
SHAPE02412,46.054955,11.129334,793
SHAPE02412,46.055145,11.129205,794
SHAPE02412,46.05574,11.128907,795
SHAPE02412,46.0559,11.12883,796
SHAPE02412,46.056034,11.128761,797
SHAPE02412,46.05632,11.128614,798
SHAPE02412,46.056473,11.128536,799
SHAPE02412,46.056553,11.128494,800
SHAPE02412,46.056553,11.128494,801
SHAPE02412,46.05669,11.128423,802
SHAPE02412,46.05675,11.128391,803
SHAPE02412,46.057217,11.128152,804
SHAPE02412,46.057327,11.128096,805
SHAPE02412,46.05739,11.128064,806
SHAPE02412,46.057453,11.12803,807
SHAPE02412,46.057583,11.127963,808
SHAPE02412,46.057926,11.127787,809
SHAPE02412,46.058044,11.127725,810
SHAPE02412,46.058346,11.127578,811
SHAPE02412,46.05843,11.127528,812
SHAPE02412,46.058697,11.127227,813
SHAPE02412,46.05872,11.127197,814
SHAPE02412,46.058857,11.127034,815
SHAPE02412,46.058872,11.127014,816
SHAPE02412,46.05889,11.126991,817
SHAPE02412,46.058933,11.126943,818
SHAPE02412,46.059002,11.126863,819
SHAPE02412,46.059452,11.126387,820
SHAPE02412,46.059452,11.126387,821
SHAPE02412,46.05963,11.126196,822
SHAPE02412,46.05978,11.126045,823
SHAPE02412,46.059864,11.125959,824
SHAPE02412,46.060295,11.125523,825
SHAPE02412,46.060493,11.125322,826
SHAPE02412,46.060665,11.12515,827
SHAPE02412,46.060867,11.124944,828
SHAPE02412,46.060944,11.124866,829
SHAPE02412,46.060917,11.124727,830
SHAPE02412,46.060795,11.124155,831
SHAPE02412,46.060795,11.124155,832
SHAPE02412,46.060745,11.123927,833
SHAPE02412,46.060688,11.123651,834
SHAPE02412,46.06064,11.123409,835
SHAPE02412,46.060608,11.123249,836
SHAPE02412,46.060516,11.122787,837
SHAPE02412,46.060448,11.122419,838
SHAPE02412,46.06038,11.122082,839
SHAPE02412,46.060364,11.121991,840
SHAPE02412,46.06035,11.121917,841
SHAPE02412,46.060253,11.121438,842
SHAPE02412,46.060135,11.120823,843
SHAPE02412,46.060127,11.120793,844
SHAPE02412,46.06012,11.120737,845
SHAPE02412,46.06006,11.120424,846
SHAPE02412,46.060005,11.120167,847
SHAPE02412,46.059963,11.119936,848
SHAPE02412,46.059925,11.119746,849
SHAPE02412,46.059837,11.119297,850
SHAPE02412,46.059837,11.119232,851
SHAPE02412,46.059853,11.119164,852
SHAPE02412,46.059875,11.119123,853
SHAPE02412,46.059895,11.119122,854
SHAPE02412,46.059917,11.119114,855
SHAPE02412,46.05994,11.119102,856
SHAPE02412,46.060005,11.119098,857
SHAPE02412,46.06008,11.119089,858
SHAPE02412,46.06019,11.119024,859
SHAPE02412,46.06025,11.119013,860
SHAPE02412,46.0603,11.11901,861
SHAPE02412,46.060486,11.119009,862
SHAPE02412,46.061283,11.119002,863
SHAPE02412,46.06137,11.119,864
SHAPE02412,46.061462,11.119001,865
SHAPE02412,46.061466,11.119001,866
SHAPE02412,46.061554,11.118999,867
SHAPE02412,46.06168,11.119004,868
SHAPE02412,46.061768,11.119015,869
SHAPE02412,46.06206,11.119064,870
SHAPE02412,46.06215,11.11908,871
SHAPE02412,46.062218,11.11909,872
SHAPE02412,46.062286,11.119093,873
SHAPE02412,46.062347,11.119093,874
SHAPE02412,46.062412,11.119087,875
SHAPE02412,46.06247,11.119082,876
SHAPE02412,46.06281,11.119058,877
SHAPE02412,46.063023,11.119041,878
SHAPE02412,46.063023,11.119041,879
SHAPE02412,46.063034,11.11904,880
SHAPE02412,46.063084,11.119049,881
SHAPE02412,46.06311,11.119057,882
SHAPE02412,46.06314,11.119068,883
SHAPE02412,46.06331,11.11918,884
SHAPE02412,46.06338,11.119234,885
SHAPE02412,46.06354,11.119356,886
SHAPE02412,46.063576,11.119384,887
SHAPE02412,46.063763,11.119538,888
SHAPE02412,46.06383,11.119595,889
SHAPE02412,46.063858,11.119605,890
SHAPE02412,46.063885,11.11961,891
SHAPE02412,46.063908,11.119607,892
SHAPE02412,46.06416,11.119555,893
SHAPE02412,46.064217,11.119543,894
SHAPE02412,46.064377,11.119511,895
SHAPE02412,46.064434,11.119496,896
SHAPE02412,46.064476,11.119487,897
SHAPE02412,46.064693,11.119443,898
SHAPE02412,46.06491,11.119395,899
SHAPE02412,46.065254,11.119317,900
SHAPE02412,46.065334,11.119303,901
SHAPE02412,46.065895,11.119186,902
SHAPE02412,46.065918,11.119182,903
SHAPE02412,46.066055,11.119154,904
SHAPE02412,46.06618,11.119129,905
SHAPE02412,46.066563,11.119054,906
SHAPE02412,46.066654,11.119033,907
SHAPE02412,46.06673,11.119016,908
SHAPE02412,46.06746,11.11886,909
SHAPE02412,46.06797,11.118757,910
SHAPE02412,46.06816,11.118733,911
SHAPE02412,46.06821,11.118727,912
SHAPE02412,46.06821,11.118727,913
SHAPE02412,46.06816,11.118733,914
SHAPE02412,46.06797,11.118757,915
SHAPE02412,46.06746,11.11886,916
SHAPE02412,46.06673,11.119016,917
SHAPE02412,46.066654,11.119033,918
SHAPE02412,46.06664,11.118918,919
SHAPE02412,46.066555,11.118083,920
SHAPE02412,46.06655,11.118046,921
SHAPE02412,46.066547,11.118003,922
SHAPE02412,46.066505,11.11756,923
SHAPE02412,46.066498,11.117434,924
SHAPE02412,46.066494,11.117335,925
SHAPE02412,46.066463,11.11704,926
SHAPE02412,46.066463,11.116983,927
SHAPE02412,46.066463,11.116923,928
SHAPE02412,46.06637,11.115867,929
SHAPE02412,46.06633,11.115495,930
SHAPE02412,46.066246,11.114559,931
SHAPE02412,46.066227,11.114379,932
SHAPE02412,46.06684,11.114675,933
SHAPE02412,46.066917,11.114711,934
SHAPE02412,46.06765,11.115127,935
SHAPE02412,46.067745,11.11518,936
SHAPE02412,46.067833,11.115229,937
SHAPE02412,46.067947,11.115265,938
SHAPE02412,46.068077,11.115251,939
SHAPE02412,46.06814,11.115242,940
SHAPE02412,46.068195,11.115226,941
SHAPE02412,46.068245,11.115202,942
SHAPE02412,46.068336,11.115203,943
SHAPE02412,46.069218,11.115667,944
SHAPE02412,46.069294,11.115717,945
SHAPE02412,46.069496,11.115954,946
SHAPE02412,46.069668,11.116106,947
SHAPE02412,46.069714,11.116115,948
SHAPE02412,46.069798,11.116114,949
SHAPE02412,46.06982,11.11613,950
SHAPE02412,46.069847,11.116138,951
SHAPE02412,46.069874,11.116137,952
SHAPE02412,46.069897,11.116127,953
SHAPE02412,46.069916,11.116275,954
SHAPE02412,46.069973,11.116385,955
SHAPE02412,46.069996,11.116436,956
SHAPE02412,46.07004,11.116528,957
SHAPE02412,46.07017,11.116735,958
SHAPE02412,46.070217,11.116821,959
SHAPE02412,46.07026,11.116964,960
SHAPE02412,46.070263,11.117091,961
SHAPE02412,46.070248,11.117165,962
SHAPE02412,46.07022,11.117258,963
SHAPE02412,46.0702,11.117316,964
SHAPE02412,46.070076,11.117728,965
SHAPE02412,46.070057,11.117887,966
SHAPE02412,46.07007,11.118004,967
SHAPE02412,46.070248,11.118614,968
SHAPE02419,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02419,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02419,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02419,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02419,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02419,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02419,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02419,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02419,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02419,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02419,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02419,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02419,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02419,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02419,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02419,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02419,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02419,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE02419,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE02419,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE02419,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE02419,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE02419,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE02419,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE02419,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE02419,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE02419,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE02419,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE02419,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE02419,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE02419,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE02419,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE02419,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE02419,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE02419,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE02419,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE02419,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE02419,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE02419,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE02419,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE02419,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE02419,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE02419,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE02419,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE02419,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE02419,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE02419,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE02419,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE02419,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE02419,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE02419,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE02419,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE02419,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE02419,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE02419,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE02419,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE02419,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE02419,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE02419,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE02419,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE02419,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE02419,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE02419,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE02419,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE02419,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE02419,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE02419,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE02419,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE02419,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE02419,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE02419,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE02419,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE02419,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE02419,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE02419,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE02419,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE02419,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE02419,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE02419,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE02419,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE02419,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE02419,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE02419,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE02419,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE02419,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE02419,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE02419,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE02419,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE02419,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE02419,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE02419,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE02419,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE02419,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE02419,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE02419,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE02419,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE02419,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE02419,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE02419,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE02419,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE02419,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE02419,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE02419,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE02419,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE02419,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE02419,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE02419,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE02419,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE02419,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE02419,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE02419,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE02419,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE02419,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE02419,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE02419,46.089413,11.116702,115
SHAPE02419,46.089764,11.116507,116
SHAPE02419,46.089848,11.11646,117
SHAPE02419,46.090126,11.116306,118
SHAPE02419,46.090496,11.116096,119
SHAPE02419,46.09084,11.115881,120
SHAPE02419,46.09095,11.115817,121
SHAPE02419,46.09108,11.115742,122
SHAPE02419,46.091297,11.115616,123
SHAPE02419,46.091297,11.115616,124
SHAPE02419,46.09181,11.115317,125
SHAPE02419,46.09186,11.115286,126
SHAPE02419,46.091904,11.115262,127
SHAPE02419,46.09201,11.1152,128
SHAPE02419,46.092236,11.115068,129
SHAPE02419,46.092335,11.115063,130
SHAPE02419,46.09246,11.115094,131
SHAPE02419,46.09251,11.115169,132
SHAPE02419,46.092598,11.11521,133
SHAPE02419,46.092674,11.115215,134
SHAPE02419,46.09277,11.115183,135
SHAPE02419,46.092854,11.115134,136
SHAPE02419,46.092922,11.115078,137
SHAPE02419,46.092983,11.115019,138
SHAPE02419,46.09302,11.114956,139
SHAPE02419,46.093044,11.114893,140
SHAPE02419,46.093056,11.114829,141
SHAPE02419,46.093063,11.114766,142
SHAPE02419,46.093052,11.114684,143
SHAPE02419,46.09307,11.114619,144
SHAPE02419,46.093113,11.114566,145
SHAPE02419,46.093624,11.114296,146
SHAPE02419,46.094444,11.113814,147
SHAPE02419,46.095512,11.113212,148
SHAPE02419,46.096245,11.112868,149
SHAPE02419,46.097,11.1126,150
SHAPE02419,46.098534,11.112082,151
SHAPE02419,46.099365,11.111808,152
SHAPE02419,46.099735,11.111674,153
SHAPE02419,46.100216,11.111511,154
SHAPE02419,46.100662,11.111362,155
SHAPE02419,46.100746,11.111334,156
SHAPE02419,46.101032,11.111236,157
SHAPE02419,46.101795,11.110973,158
SHAPE02419,46.102993,11.11056,159
SHAPE02419,46.103165,11.110501,160
SHAPE02419,46.10366,11.110331,161
SHAPE02419,46.103916,11.110242,162
SHAPE02419,46.104294,11.110111,163
SHAPE02419,46.10464,11.109991,164
SHAPE02419,46.104862,11.109991,165
SHAPE02419,46.105076,11.110028,166
SHAPE02419,46.10526,11.110133,167
SHAPE02419,46.105404,11.110213,168
SHAPE02419,46.10536,11.110118,169
SHAPE02419,46.10535,11.109921,170
SHAPE02419,46.10539,11.109817,171
SHAPE02419,46.10546,11.109721,172
SHAPE02419,46.108536,11.108676,173
SHAPE02419,46.108536,11.108676,174
SHAPE02419,46.10929,11.108419,175
SHAPE02419,46.11212,11.107452,176
SHAPE02419,46.112885,11.107186,177
SHAPE02419,46.113605,11.106946,178
SHAPE02419,46.113674,11.106964,179
SHAPE02419,46.113754,11.107038,180
SHAPE02419,46.113792,11.107084,181
SHAPE02419,46.113842,11.107129,182
SHAPE02419,46.113903,11.107166,183
SHAPE02419,46.113976,11.107192,184
SHAPE02419,46.114048,11.107198,185
SHAPE02419,46.114098,11.107195,186
SHAPE02419,46.11416,11.107182,187
SHAPE02419,46.11421,11.107171,188
SHAPE02419,46.114258,11.107148,189
SHAPE02419,46.114315,11.1071,190
SHAPE02419,46.114372,11.107031,191
SHAPE02419,46.11442,11.106931,192
SHAPE02419,46.114437,11.106845,193
SHAPE02419,46.11445,11.106788,194
SHAPE02419,46.11451,11.106695,195
SHAPE02419,46.114563,11.106638,196
SHAPE02419,46.114864,11.106541,197
SHAPE02419,46.11566,11.106449,198
SHAPE02419,46.1162,11.106388,199
SHAPE02419,46.11627,11.10638,200
SHAPE02419,46.11653,11.106353,201
SHAPE02419,46.116646,11.106337,202
SHAPE02419,46.118214,11.106156,203
SHAPE02419,46.118404,11.106132,204
SHAPE02419,46.118458,11.106126,205
SHAPE02419,46.11852,11.106118,206
SHAPE02419,46.118618,11.106109,207
SHAPE02419,46.11908,11.106066,208
SHAPE02419,46.11908,11.106066,209
SHAPE02419,46.11945,11.10603,210
SHAPE02419,46.119583,11.106018,211
SHAPE02419,46.119946,11.106006,212
SHAPE02419,46.120308,11.106027,213
SHAPE02419,46.120895,11.106186,214
SHAPE02419,46.1211,11.106237,215
SHAPE02419,46.122734,11.106743,216
SHAPE02419,46.123226,11.106892,217
SHAPE02419,46.12502,11.107435,218
SHAPE02419,46.12548,11.107617,219
SHAPE02419,46.125637,11.107681,220
SHAPE02419,46.125755,11.107731,221
SHAPE02419,46.126015,11.107835,222
SHAPE02419,46.1267,11.108162,223
SHAPE02419,46.127705,11.108799,224
SHAPE02419,46.128227,11.109131,225
SHAPE02419,46.128826,11.109511,226
SHAPE02419,46.12894,11.109585,227
SHAPE02419,46.129105,11.109659,228
SHAPE02419,46.129105,11.109659,229
SHAPE02419,46.12944,11.109814,230
SHAPE02419,46.130188,11.110075,231
SHAPE02419,46.13103,11.11037,232
SHAPE02419,46.13145,11.110527,233
SHAPE02419,46.132362,11.110868,234
SHAPE02419,46.132843,11.111049,235
SHAPE02419,46.13365,11.111068,236
SHAPE02419,46.134033,11.11106,237
SHAPE02419,46.134117,11.111044,238
SHAPE02419,46.13425,11.111017,239
SHAPE02419,46.13455,11.110919,240
SHAPE02419,46.134792,11.110787,241
SHAPE02419,46.134823,11.110775,242
SHAPE02419,46.134876,11.11075,243
SHAPE02419,46.135853,11.110266,244
SHAPE02419,46.135914,11.110237,245
SHAPE02419,46.13599,11.110202,246
SHAPE02419,46.13693,11.109735,247
SHAPE02419,46.137634,11.109385,248
SHAPE02419,46.137737,11.109324,249
SHAPE02419,46.13786,11.109261,250
SHAPE02419,46.137936,11.109222,251
SHAPE02419,46.137966,11.109228,252
SHAPE02419,46.137997,11.109219,253
SHAPE02419,46.138027,11.109196,254
SHAPE02419,46.138046,11.109162,255
SHAPE02419,46.13811,11.109129,256
SHAPE02419,46.138184,11.10911,257
SHAPE02419,46.138256,11.109079,258
SHAPE02419,46.1383,11.109058,259
SHAPE02419,46.138348,11.109036,260
SHAPE02419,46.138348,11.109036,261
SHAPE02419,46.138702,11.108876,262
SHAPE02419,46.138786,11.108837,263
SHAPE02419,46.138905,11.108781,264
SHAPE02419,46.139248,11.108622,265
SHAPE02419,46.1396,11.108462,266
SHAPE02419,46.13982,11.108335,267
SHAPE02419,46.139973,11.108248,268
SHAPE02419,46.140312,11.108015,269
SHAPE02419,46.140575,11.107749,270
SHAPE02419,46.1407,11.107591,271
SHAPE02419,46.140812,11.107411,272
SHAPE02419,46.140884,11.107278,273
SHAPE02419,46.140953,11.10714,274
SHAPE02419,46.14111,11.107224,275
SHAPE02419,46.141148,11.107248,276
SHAPE02419,46.14154,11.107513,277
SHAPE02419,46.14235,11.108007,278
SHAPE02419,46.142372,11.108027,279
SHAPE02419,46.142563,11.108177,280
SHAPE02419,46.142677,11.108078,281
SHAPE02419,46.1427,11.108059,282
SHAPE02419,46.143,11.10776,283
SHAPE02419,46.14325,11.107517,284
SHAPE02419,46.14329,11.107505,285
SHAPE02419,46.143406,11.107471,286
SHAPE02419,46.143375,11.107271,287
SHAPE02419,46.143364,11.107212,288
SHAPE02419,46.14326,11.106606,289
SHAPE02419,46.14326,11.106606,290
SHAPE02419,46.143364,11.107212,291
SHAPE02419,46.143375,11.107271,292
SHAPE02419,46.143406,11.107471,293
SHAPE02419,46.143433,11.107656,294
SHAPE02419,46.14346,11.107885,295
SHAPE02419,46.14354,11.108292,296
SHAPE02419,46.1436,11.108468,297
SHAPE02419,46.143612,11.108509,298
SHAPE02419,46.14371,11.108719,299
SHAPE02419,46.14385,11.10893,300
SHAPE02419,46.143997,11.109091,301
SHAPE02419,46.14423,11.109321,302
SHAPE02419,46.144478,11.109472,303
SHAPE02419,46.14496,11.109797,304
SHAPE02419,46.145206,11.109963,305
SHAPE02419,46.14536,11.110096,306
SHAPE02419,46.145447,11.110239,307
SHAPE02419,46.145485,11.110345,308
SHAPE02419,46.14551,11.110475,309
SHAPE02419,46.145515,11.110604,310
SHAPE02419,46.14551,11.110735,311
SHAPE02419,46.145477,11.110877,312
SHAPE02419,46.145123,11.111653,313
SHAPE02419,46.145,11.111928,314
SHAPE02419,46.14483,11.112207,315
SHAPE02419,46.14472,11.11232,316
SHAPE02419,46.144497,11.112435,317
SHAPE02419,46.144276,11.112497,318
SHAPE02419,46.14422,11.112513,319
SHAPE02419,46.143967,11.112583,320
SHAPE02419,46.143967,11.112583,321
SHAPE02419,46.143883,11.112606,322
SHAPE02419,46.14379,11.112628,323
SHAPE02419,46.143627,11.112672,324
SHAPE02419,46.143585,11.112682,325
SHAPE02419,46.143456,11.112716,326
SHAPE02419,46.14329,11.112759,327
SHAPE02419,46.143097,11.112844,328
SHAPE02419,46.142906,11.112992,329
SHAPE02419,46.14198,11.114417,330
SHAPE02419,46.14195,11.114451,331
SHAPE02419,46.14195,11.114451,332
SHAPE02419,46.14187,11.114544,333
SHAPE02419,46.1416,11.114739,334
SHAPE02419,46.14144,11.114854,335
SHAPE02419,46.14099,11.115096,336
SHAPE02419,46.14078,11.115138,337
SHAPE02419,46.14064,11.115141,338
SHAPE02419,46.140594,11.115168,339
SHAPE02419,46.140556,11.115221,340
SHAPE02419,46.14054,11.115329,341
SHAPE02419,46.140564,11.115428,342
SHAPE02419,46.140594,11.115469,343
SHAPE02419,46.140625,11.115494,344
SHAPE02419,46.1407,11.115494,345
SHAPE02419,46.140762,11.115465,346
SHAPE02419,46.141033,11.115276,347
SHAPE02419,46.14134,11.115142,348
SHAPE02419,46.14183,11.114945,349
SHAPE02419,46.142227,11.114946,350
SHAPE02419,46.142735,11.114937,351
SHAPE02419,46.143005,11.114914,352
SHAPE02419,46.143356,11.11479,353
SHAPE02419,46.143486,11.114737,354
SHAPE02419,46.143642,11.114614,355
SHAPE02419,46.143715,11.114584,356
SHAPE02419,46.143764,11.114589,357
SHAPE02419,46.143803,11.114629,358
SHAPE02419,46.143837,11.1147,359
SHAPE02419,46.143845,11.114785,360
SHAPE02419,46.14382,11.11485,361
SHAPE02419,46.14378,11.114907,362
SHAPE02419,46.14371,11.114926,363
SHAPE02419,46.143433,11.114962,364
SHAPE02419,46.143353,11.114992,365
SHAPE02419,46.143044,11.115172,366
SHAPE02419,46.142765,11.115265,367
SHAPE02419,46.14249,11.115334,368
SHAPE02419,46.14236,11.115385,369
SHAPE02419,46.142258,11.115449,370
SHAPE02419,46.14192,11.115744,371
SHAPE02419,46.141853,11.115829,372
SHAPE02419,46.141758,11.116065,373
SHAPE02419,46.14169,11.116325,374
SHAPE02419,46.141678,11.116429,375
SHAPE02419,46.14168,11.116518,376
SHAPE02419,46.14169,11.116552,377
SHAPE02419,46.14195,11.117035,378
SHAPE02419,46.14208,11.117317,379
SHAPE02419,46.142235,11.117665,380
SHAPE02419,46.142326,11.117753,381
SHAPE02419,46.142586,11.117949,382
SHAPE02419,46.142918,11.118196,383
SHAPE02419,46.14388,11.118511,384
SHAPE02419,46.14388,11.118511,385
SHAPE02419,46.14508,11.11893,386
SHAPE02419,46.145176,11.118945,387
SHAPE02419,46.145573,11.118866,388
SHAPE02419,46.14561,11.118849,389
SHAPE02419,46.145634,11.118799,390
SHAPE02419,46.145626,11.11873,391
SHAPE02419,46.145588,11.118671,392
SHAPE02419,46.145527,11.118669,393
SHAPE02419,46.14533,11.118699,394
SHAPE02419,46.14523,11.118673,395
SHAPE02419,46.145157,11.118617,396
SHAPE02419,46.145107,11.118518,397
SHAPE02419,46.145077,11.118417,398
SHAPE02419,46.14508,11.118296,399
SHAPE02419,46.145123,11.118173,400
SHAPE02419,46.145184,11.118078,401
SHAPE02419,46.145256,11.11801,402
SHAPE02419,46.145363,11.117981,403
SHAPE02419,46.1455,11.118001,404
SHAPE02419,46.146717,11.118449,405
SHAPE02419,46.146828,11.118504,406
SHAPE02419,46.14694,11.118585,407
SHAPE02419,46.14787,11.119552,408
SHAPE02419,46.14804,11.119698,409
SHAPE02419,46.148544,11.119994,410
SHAPE02419,46.14864,11.120077,411
SHAPE02419,46.148743,11.120216,412
SHAPE02419,46.14883,11.120378,413
SHAPE02419,46.14888,11.120507,414
SHAPE02419,46.14908,11.121146,415
SHAPE02419,46.149105,11.121244,416
SHAPE02419,46.14938,11.122168,417
SHAPE02419,46.149456,11.122396,418
SHAPE02419,46.149525,11.122557,419
SHAPE02419,46.14969,11.122849,420
SHAPE02419,46.149902,11.123188,421
SHAPE02419,46.150097,11.123556,422
SHAPE02419,46.150158,11.123697,423
SHAPE02419,46.1502,11.12383,424
SHAPE02419,46.15023,11.123983,425
SHAPE02419,46.150414,11.125054,426
SHAPE02419,46.15053,11.12573,427
SHAPE02419,46.15053,11.12573,428
SHAPE02419,46.150692,11.126669,429
SHAPE02419,46.150764,11.127014,430
SHAPE02419,46.151352,11.129483,431
SHAPE02419,46.1514,11.129724,432
SHAPE02419,46.15143,11.129979,433
SHAPE02419,46.151466,11.130508,434
SHAPE02419,46.151497,11.130721,435
SHAPE02419,46.15154,11.130875,436
SHAPE02419,46.151867,11.131634,437
SHAPE02419,46.15195,11.131784,438
SHAPE02419,46.15246,11.132455,439
SHAPE02419,46.15254,11.132591,440
SHAPE02419,46.152615,11.132743,441
SHAPE02419,46.153362,11.134377,442
SHAPE02419,46.154118,11.135555,443
SHAPE02419,46.15428,11.135883,444
SHAPE02419,46.154358,11.136159,445
SHAPE02419,46.1544,11.136435,446
SHAPE02419,46.1545,11.137058,447
SHAPE02419,46.154522,11.137208,448
SHAPE02419,46.154522,11.137208,449
SHAPE02419,46.154526,11.137234,450
SHAPE02419,46.15453,11.137369,451
SHAPE02419,46.15452,11.137458,452
SHAPE02419,46.154495,11.137546,453
SHAPE02419,46.15436,11.137807,454
SHAPE02419,46.15425,11.137986,455
SHAPE02419,46.154163,11.138133,456
SHAPE02419,46.15415,11.138153,457
SHAPE02419,46.154133,11.138179,458
SHAPE02419,46.154102,11.138231,459
SHAPE02419,46.15385,11.138699,460
SHAPE02419,46.153618,11.13917,461
SHAPE02419,46.153576,11.139332,462
SHAPE02419,46.153557,11.139489,463
SHAPE02419,46.15356,11.139701,464
SHAPE02419,46.15357,11.139767,465
SHAPE02419,46.15363,11.140195,466
SHAPE02419,46.15367,11.140354,467
SHAPE02419,46.153732,11.140443,468
SHAPE02419,46.15438,11.141011,469
SHAPE02419,46.15445,11.141087,470
SHAPE02419,46.154514,11.141189,471
SHAPE02419,46.154583,11.141327,472
SHAPE02419,46.154655,11.141525,473
SHAPE02419,46.154713,11.141741,474
SHAPE02419,46.15521,11.143989,475
SHAPE02419,46.15526,11.144137,476
SHAPE02419,46.155315,11.144249,477
SHAPE02419,46.155743,11.144683,478
SHAPE02419,46.156242,11.14518,479
SHAPE02419,46.156494,11.145398,480
SHAPE02419,46.15696,11.145757,481
SHAPE02419,46.15703,11.145826,482
SHAPE02419,46.157146,11.145979,483
SHAPE02419,46.157578,11.146593,484
SHAPE02419,46.15781,11.146947,485
SHAPE02419,46.15806,11.147369,486
SHAPE02419,46.158146,11.147526,487
SHAPE02419,46.158203,11.147682,488
SHAPE02419,46.158226,11.147778,489
SHAPE02419,46.158226,11.147904,490
SHAPE02419,46.158165,11.148438,491
SHAPE02419,46.15817,11.1486,492
SHAPE02419,46.158188,11.148732,493
SHAPE02419,46.158386,11.149313,494
SHAPE02419,46.158436,11.149434,495
SHAPE02419,46.15852,11.149564,496
SHAPE02419,46.159134,11.150391,497
SHAPE02419,46.159286,11.150676,498
SHAPE02419,46.15935,11.150886,499
SHAPE02419,46.15938,11.151027,500
SHAPE02419,46.159374,11.151257,501
SHAPE02419,46.15941,11.151494,502
SHAPE02419,46.159386,11.151572,503
SHAPE02419,46.159306,11.151684,504
SHAPE02419,46.15919,11.151769,505
SHAPE02419,46.15909,11.15179,506
SHAPE02419,46.15899,11.151772,507
SHAPE02419,46.158905,11.151753,508
SHAPE02419,46.158875,11.151699,509
SHAPE02419,46.158695,11.151593,510
SHAPE02419,46.158253,11.151337,511
SHAPE02419,46.15802,11.151299,512
SHAPE02419,46.15728,11.151513,513
SHAPE02419,46.15723,11.151577,514
SHAPE02419,46.157173,11.151649,515
SHAPE02419,46.1572,11.152332,516
SHAPE02419,46.157192,11.152493,517
SHAPE02419,46.157177,11.152556,518
SHAPE02419,46.157177,11.152556,519
SHAPE02419,46.157158,11.152623,520
SHAPE02419,46.15709,11.15278,521
SHAPE02419,46.157078,11.152807,522
SHAPE02419,46.15697,11.152966,523
SHAPE02419,46.156834,11.153084,524
SHAPE02419,46.1567,11.153139,525
SHAPE02419,46.15669,11.153144,526
SHAPE02419,46.156662,11.153151,527
SHAPE02419,46.156437,11.153202,528
SHAPE02419,46.15633,11.15323,529
SHAPE02419,46.156193,11.153264,530
SHAPE02419,46.155983,11.153315,531
SHAPE02419,46.155846,11.153324,532
SHAPE02419,46.15577,11.153487,533
SHAPE02419,46.155643,11.153659,534
SHAPE02419,46.155476,11.153837,535
SHAPE02419,46.15526,11.15405,536
SHAPE02419,46.155148,11.154119,537
SHAPE02419,46.155014,11.154178,538
SHAPE02419,46.154846,11.154213,539
SHAPE02419,46.154747,11.154256,540
SHAPE02419,46.154667,11.154371,541
SHAPE02419,46.15463,11.1545,542
SHAPE02419,46.154617,11.154639,543
SHAPE02419,46.15462,11.154681,544
SHAPE02419,46.154644,11.154902,545
SHAPE02419,46.1547,11.155072,546
SHAPE02419,46.15475,11.155232,547
SHAPE02419,46.154823,11.155381,548
SHAPE02419,46.155052,11.155772,549
SHAPE02419,46.15523,11.156083,550
SHAPE02419,46.155334,11.156302,551
SHAPE02419,46.155334,11.156302,552
SHAPE02419,46.15534,11.156314,553
SHAPE02419,46.155407,11.15652,554
SHAPE02419,46.15545,11.156723,555
SHAPE02419,46.155464,11.156937,556
SHAPE02419,46.155464,11.157091,557
SHAPE02419,46.155453,11.157263,558
SHAPE02419,46.15534,11.157818,559
SHAPE02419,46.155296,11.158182,560
SHAPE02419,46.155308,11.15846,561
SHAPE02419,46.15534,11.15872,562
SHAPE02419,46.155434,11.15906,563
SHAPE02419,46.15554,11.15937,564
SHAPE02419,46.155888,11.160362,565
SHAPE02419,46.155987,11.160646,566
SHAPE02419,46.155987,11.160646,567
SHAPE02419,46.15645,11.161979,568
SHAPE02419,46.15656,11.162271,569
SHAPE02419,46.156647,11.162561,570
SHAPE02419,46.156944,11.163517,571
SHAPE02419,46.157116,11.164107,572
SHAPE02419,46.157257,11.164443,573
SHAPE02419,46.157413,11.164672,574
SHAPE02419,46.15771,11.165582,575
SHAPE02419,46.158306,11.167274,576
SHAPE02419,46.15855,11.168273,577
SHAPE02419,46.158604,11.16847,578
SHAPE02419,46.158726,11.168792,579
SHAPE02419,46.158928,11.169205,580
SHAPE02419,46.15902,11.169391,581
SHAPE02419,46.1591,11.169546,582
SHAPE02419,46.15938,11.170099,583
SHAPE02419,46.159473,11.170283,584
SHAPE02419,46.159565,11.170538,585
SHAPE02419,46.159748,11.171165,586
SHAPE02419,46.159813,11.171413,587
SHAPE02419,46.159813,11.171413,588
SHAPE02419,46.159817,11.171427,589
SHAPE02419,46.15997,11.172084,590
SHAPE02419,46.159985,11.172221,591
SHAPE02419,46.160007,11.172394,592
SHAPE02419,46.16007,11.172674,593
SHAPE02419,46.160114,11.172805,594
SHAPE02419,46.160164,11.172936,595
SHAPE02419,46.160255,11.173079,596
SHAPE02419,46.160545,11.173409,597
SHAPE02419,46.160664,11.173613,598
SHAPE02419,46.16072,11.173797,599
SHAPE02419,46.16076,11.174032,600
SHAPE02419,46.16075,11.174215,601
SHAPE02419,46.160717,11.174396,602
SHAPE02419,46.1601,11.17616,603
SHAPE02419,46.16007,11.176304,604
SHAPE02419,46.16007,11.176474,605
SHAPE02419,46.16009,11.176605,606
SHAPE02419,46.16014,11.17675,607
SHAPE02419,46.160397,11.17734,608
SHAPE02419,46.16092,11.178556,609
SHAPE02419,46.161053,11.178872,610
SHAPE02419,46.161163,11.179052,611
SHAPE02419,46.161293,11.179231,612
SHAPE02419,46.16144,11.17938,613
SHAPE02419,46.16156,11.179482,614
SHAPE02419,46.16168,11.179559,615
SHAPE02419,46.162506,11.179814,616
SHAPE02419,46.163147,11.180011,617
SHAPE02419,46.163452,11.180075,618
SHAPE02419,46.16375,11.180069,619
SHAPE02419,46.164692,11.179921,620
SHAPE02419,46.16533,11.179767,621
SHAPE02419,46.165493,11.179698,622
SHAPE02419,46.165657,11.179626,623
SHAPE02419,46.16583,11.179531,624
SHAPE02419,46.16617,11.179274,625
SHAPE02419,46.16667,11.178799,626
SHAPE02419,46.166782,11.178737,627
SHAPE02419,46.166897,11.178711,628
SHAPE02419,46.167007,11.178727,629
SHAPE02419,46.167114,11.178781,630
SHAPE02419,46.1672,11.178861,631
SHAPE02419,46.16725,11.178945,632
SHAPE02419,46.167297,11.179056,633
SHAPE02419,46.167324,11.179161,634
SHAPE02419,46.167343,11.179301,635
SHAPE02419,46.167347,11.179435,636
SHAPE02419,46.167336,11.179552,637
SHAPE02419,46.167297,11.179691,638
SHAPE02419,46.167233,11.179832,639
SHAPE02419,46.166695,11.180842,640
SHAPE02419,46.166637,11.180956,641
SHAPE02419,46.16637,11.181453,642
SHAPE02419,46.166286,11.181614,643
SHAPE02419,46.166218,11.181733,644
SHAPE02419,46.166157,11.181828,645
SHAPE02419,46.16609,11.181913,646
SHAPE02419,46.166035,11.18197,647
SHAPE02419,46.164135,11.183179,648
SHAPE02419,46.163982,11.183259,649
SHAPE02419,46.16377,11.183311,650
SHAPE02419,46.163548,11.183369,651
SHAPE02419,46.163467,11.183406,652
SHAPE02419,46.163204,11.183588,653
SHAPE02419,46.162956,11.183746,654
SHAPE02419,46.162838,11.183797,655
SHAPE02419,46.162407,11.183917,656
SHAPE02419,46.162006,11.184101,657
SHAPE02419,46.16185,11.184212,658
SHAPE02419,46.16173,11.184333,659
SHAPE02419,46.161617,11.184491,660
SHAPE02419,46.161522,11.184659,661
SHAPE02419,46.161457,11.184837,662
SHAPE02419,46.161415,11.185033,663
SHAPE02419,46.161335,11.18574,664
SHAPE02419,46.161278,11.1862,665
SHAPE02419,46.161255,11.186304,666
SHAPE02419,46.16121,11.186392,667
SHAPE02419,46.160946,11.186737,668
SHAPE02419,46.160816,11.186918,669
SHAPE02419,46.160767,11.186972,670
SHAPE02419,46.16073,11.187031,671
SHAPE02419,46.160667,11.18712,672
SHAPE02419,46.160564,11.187312,673
SHAPE02419,46.160458,11.187487,674
SHAPE02419,46.160404,11.187578,675
SHAPE02419,46.160404,11.187578,676
SHAPE02419,46.16031,11.187756,677
SHAPE02419,46.160213,11.187997,678
SHAPE02419,46.160194,11.188077,679
SHAPE02419,46.160175,11.18819,680
SHAPE02419,46.160168,11.188424,681
SHAPE02419,46.160152,11.188699,682
SHAPE02419,46.160133,11.188912,683
SHAPE02419,46.160095,11.189084,684
SHAPE02419,46.16005,11.189221,685
SHAPE02419,46.159992,11.189342,686
SHAPE02419,46.159866,11.189512,687
SHAPE02419,46.159824,11.189541,688
SHAPE02419,46.159687,11.189638,689
SHAPE02419,46.15961,11.189717,690
SHAPE02419,46.159473,11.189863,691
SHAPE02419,46.159332,11.190122,692
SHAPE02419,46.158913,11.191034,693
SHAPE02419,46.15888,11.191162,694
SHAPE02419,46.15886,11.191328,695
SHAPE02419,46.158848,11.191546,696
SHAPE02419,46.158863,11.191769,697
SHAPE02419,46.15891,11.192,698
SHAPE02419,46.15891,11.192,699
SHAPE02419,46.15896,11.19224,700
SHAPE02419,46.159016,11.19247,701
SHAPE02419,46.159084,11.192689,702
SHAPE02419,46.159172,11.192914,703
SHAPE02419,46.15927,11.193117,704
SHAPE02419,46.15949,11.193416,705
SHAPE02419,46.159737,11.193647,706
SHAPE02419,46.15999,11.193916,707
SHAPE02419,46.16004,11.193966,708
SHAPE02419,46.16016,11.194148,709
SHAPE02419,46.160233,11.194293,710
SHAPE02419,46.160282,11.194491,711
SHAPE02419,46.16029,11.194634,712
SHAPE02419,46.160286,11.194949,713
SHAPE02419,46.16027,11.19535,714
SHAPE02419,46.160275,11.195534,715
SHAPE02419,46.1603,11.195693,716
SHAPE02419,46.16037,11.19593,717
SHAPE02419,46.16061,11.196647,718
SHAPE02419,46.160675,11.1968,719
SHAPE02419,46.16076,11.196943,720
SHAPE02419,46.161137,11.197444,721
SHAPE02419,46.161625,11.198084,722
SHAPE02419,46.161823,11.198414,723
SHAPE02419,46.161823,11.198414,724
SHAPE02419,46.161884,11.198511,725
SHAPE02419,46.16277,11.200097,726
SHAPE02419,46.162872,11.200237,727
SHAPE02419,46.163223,11.200624,728
SHAPE02419,46.16356,11.200944,729
SHAPE02419,46.163677,11.201097,730
SHAPE02419,46.16384,11.201412,731
SHAPE02419,46.163998,11.201733,732
SHAPE02419,46.164204,11.202189,733
SHAPE02419,46.16451,11.202692,734
SHAPE02419,46.165028,11.203525,735
SHAPE02419,46.165028,11.203525,736
SHAPE02419,46.16543,11.204171,737
SHAPE02419,46.165684,11.20461,738
SHAPE02419,46.16575,11.204762,739
SHAPE02419,46.166,11.2055,740
SHAPE02419,46.166096,11.205774,741
SHAPE02419,46.166275,11.206178,742
SHAPE02419,46.166473,11.206574,743
SHAPE02419,46.16699,11.207582,744
SHAPE02419,46.167065,11.207676,745
SHAPE02419,46.16714,11.207743,746
SHAPE02419,46.16736,11.207909,747
SHAPE02419,46.16753,11.20807,748
SHAPE02419,46.16778,11.208362,749
SHAPE02419,46.168507,11.209199,750
SHAPE02419,46.169178,11.209899,751
SHAPE02419,46.169178,11.209899,752
SHAPE02419,46.169334,11.210062,753
SHAPE02419,46.169666,11.21041,754
SHAPE02419,46.16995,11.21073,755
SHAPE02419,46.170105,11.21095,756
SHAPE02419,46.170242,11.211231,757
SHAPE02419,46.170525,11.21191,758
SHAPE02419,46.171024,11.213058,759
SHAPE02419,46.171165,11.213373,760
SHAPE02419,46.17126,11.213523,761
SHAPE02419,46.171402,11.213656,762
SHAPE02419,46.171593,11.213774,763
SHAPE02419,46.17203,11.214026,764
SHAPE02419,46.17213,11.214073,765
SHAPE02419,46.172203,11.214088,766
SHAPE02419,46.17245,11.214093,767
SHAPE02419,46.172577,11.214118,768
SHAPE02419,46.173077,11.214272,769
SHAPE02419,46.173164,11.214272,770
SHAPE02419,46.173244,11.214252,771
SHAPE02419,46.17333,11.214212,772
SHAPE02419,46.17343,11.214151,773
SHAPE02419,46.173576,11.214053,774
SHAPE02419,46.173798,11.213832,775
SHAPE02419,46.173935,11.213658,776
SHAPE02419,46.174038,11.213463,777
SHAPE02419,46.17421,11.213181,778
SHAPE02419,46.174263,11.213099,779
SHAPE02419,46.174343,11.213027,780
SHAPE02419,46.174416,11.212993,781
SHAPE02419,46.174507,11.212976,782
SHAPE02419,46.174595,11.212986,783
SHAPE02419,46.17468,11.213032,784
SHAPE02419,46.174747,11.213098,785
SHAPE02419,46.17481,11.213185,786
SHAPE02419,46.174942,11.213424,787
SHAPE02419,46.175056,11.213645,788
SHAPE02419,46.17508,11.213682,789
SHAPE02419,46.175343,11.214124,790
SHAPE02419,46.175465,11.214337,791
SHAPE02419,46.175518,11.214494,792
SHAPE02419,46.17555,11.214631,793
SHAPE02419,46.175564,11.214781,794
SHAPE02419,46.175568,11.214942,795
SHAPE02419,46.175518,11.215386,796
SHAPE02419,46.175453,11.21563,797
SHAPE02419,46.175365,11.215874,798
SHAPE02419,46.17526,11.216095,799
SHAPE02419,46.175034,11.216491,800
SHAPE02419,46.17476,11.216966,801
SHAPE02419,46.17465,11.217181,802
SHAPE02419,46.174496,11.217587,803
SHAPE02419,46.174477,11.217429,804
SHAPE02419,46.17448,11.217342,805
SHAPE02419,46.17448,11.217342,806
SHAPE02419,46.174477,11.217429,807
SHAPE02419,46.174496,11.217587,808
SHAPE02419,46.174458,11.217723,809
SHAPE02419,46.174435,11.21779,810
SHAPE02419,46.17441,11.217862,811
SHAPE02419,46.17432,11.218174,812
SHAPE02419,46.174294,11.218329,813
SHAPE02419,46.174305,11.218464,814
SHAPE02419,46.174328,11.218597,815
SHAPE02419,46.17436,11.218694,816
SHAPE02419,46.174385,11.218816,817
SHAPE02419,46.174404,11.218901,818
SHAPE02419,46.174526,11.219456,819
SHAPE02419,46.174637,11.219963,820
SHAPE02419,46.17469,11.2202,821
SHAPE02419,46.17475,11.220481,822
SHAPE02419,46.17478,11.220633,823
SHAPE02419,46.174873,11.221039,824
SHAPE02419,46.17492,11.221247,825
SHAPE02419,46.17502,11.221696,826
SHAPE02419,46.17502,11.221696,827
SHAPE02419,46.175068,11.221916,828
SHAPE02419,46.175156,11.222281,829
SHAPE02419,46.1752,11.222483,830
SHAPE02419,46.17532,11.222858,831
SHAPE02419,46.175354,11.222942,832
SHAPE02419,46.175404,11.22301,833
SHAPE02419,46.1755,11.223087,834
SHAPE02419,46.175526,11.2231,835
SHAPE02419,46.175938,11.22338,836
SHAPE02419,46.176403,11.223661,837
SHAPE02419,46.17676,11.223914,838
SHAPE02419,46.176785,11.223931,839
SHAPE02419,46.17686,11.223987,840
SHAPE02419,46.176956,11.224069,841
SHAPE02419,46.17706,11.224149,842
SHAPE02419,46.177124,11.224223,843
SHAPE02419,46.17717,11.224271,844
SHAPE02419,46.177223,11.224355,845
SHAPE02419,46.177265,11.224409,846
SHAPE02419,46.177624,11.225027,847
SHAPE02419,46.177624,11.225027,848
SHAPE02419,46.177654,11.225078,849
SHAPE02419,46.177704,11.225171,850
SHAPE02419,46.177746,11.225249,851
SHAPE02419,46.178337,11.226302,852
SHAPE02419,46.17839,11.226396,853
SHAPE02419,46.178787,11.227071,854
SHAPE02419,46.17928,11.227938,855
SHAPE02419,46.17941,11.228152,856
SHAPE02419,46.17955,11.228309,857
SHAPE02419,46.17973,11.228423,858
SHAPE02419,46.17991,11.228432,859
SHAPE02419,46.180042,11.228402,860
SHAPE02419,46.18024,11.22832,861
SHAPE02419,46.18024,11.22832,862
SHAPE02419,46.180626,11.228161,863
SHAPE02419,46.18089,11.228068,864
SHAPE02419,46.181023,11.228036,865
SHAPE02419,46.181087,11.228054,866
SHAPE02419,46.181103,11.228133,867
SHAPE02419,46.181137,11.2282,868
SHAPE02419,46.181183,11.228248,869
SHAPE02419,46.18124,11.228271,870
SHAPE02419,46.181282,11.228311,871
SHAPE02419,46.18132,11.228353,872
SHAPE02419,46.18136,11.228434,873
SHAPE02419,46.18138,11.228517,874
SHAPE02419,46.18142,11.228662,875
SHAPE02419,46.181377,11.228848,876
SHAPE02419,46.181362,11.229048,877
SHAPE02419,46.181236,11.229925,878
SHAPE02419,46.18109,11.230742,879
SHAPE02419,46.18106,11.231089,880
SHAPE02419,46.18104,11.231234,881
SHAPE02419,46.181004,11.231637,882
SHAPE02419,46.180992,11.2318,883
SHAPE02419,46.18098,11.23188,884
SHAPE02419,46.18098,11.23188,885
SHAPE02419,46.180946,11.232141,886
SHAPE02419,46.180847,11.232553,887
SHAPE02419,46.18081,11.23269,888
SHAPE02419,46.180664,11.233208,889
SHAPE02419,46.180637,11.23345,890
SHAPE02419,46.180836,11.235045,891
SHAPE02419,46.18085,11.235119,892
SHAPE02419,46.18095,11.235644,893
SHAPE02419,46.18101,11.235966,894
SHAPE02419,46.181034,11.236094,895
SHAPE02419,46.18111,11.236465,896
SHAPE02419,46.181202,11.236782,897
SHAPE02419,46.18127,11.23688,898
SHAPE02419,46.181396,11.237073,899
SHAPE02419,46.181606,11.237494,900
SHAPE02419,46.181698,11.237712,901
SHAPE02419,46.18173,11.237784,902
SHAPE02419,46.18173,11.237784,903
SHAPE02419,46.18175,11.237834,904
SHAPE02419,46.181988,11.238194,905
SHAPE02419,46.182224,11.238624,906
SHAPE02419,46.18243,11.239065,907
SHAPE02419,46.182518,11.239192,908
SHAPE02419,46.182564,11.239283,909
SHAPE02419,46.182594,11.239388,910
SHAPE02419,46.18263,11.23942,911
SHAPE02419,46.18286,11.239581,912
SHAPE02419,46.18305,11.239946,913
SHAPE02419,46.183456,11.240436,914
SHAPE02419,46.183674,11.240716,915
SHAPE02419,46.183723,11.240777,916
SHAPE02419,46.183723,11.240777,917
SHAPE02419,46.183926,11.241021,918
SHAPE02419,46.184242,11.241363,919
SHAPE02419,46.184353,11.241497,920
SHAPE02419,46.184433,11.24159,921
SHAPE02419,46.184544,11.241686,922
SHAPE02419,46.18469,11.24177,923
SHAPE02419,46.18478,11.241806,924
SHAPE02419,46.184937,11.24183,925
SHAPE02419,46.185806,11.24189,926
SHAPE02419,46.185978,11.241901,927
SHAPE02419,46.186085,11.241913,928
SHAPE02419,46.186325,11.241894,929
SHAPE02419,46.18656,11.241944,930
SHAPE02419,46.1872,11.24197,931
SHAPE02419,46.187313,11.242008,932
SHAPE02419,46.187508,11.242089,933
SHAPE02419,46.18864,11.242683,934
SHAPE02419,46.188732,11.242704,935
SHAPE02419,46.188816,11.242699,936
SHAPE02419,46.18912,11.242827,937
SHAPE02419,46.189377,11.243002,938
SHAPE02419,46.189648,11.243252,939
SHAPE02419,46.190224,11.24392,940
SHAPE02419,46.19043,11.24416,941
SHAPE02419,46.19066,11.24442,942
SHAPE02419,46.190937,11.244565,943
SHAPE02419,46.19239,11.245142,944
SHAPE02419,46.19335,11.245513,945
SHAPE02419,46.193558,11.245551,946
SHAPE02419,46.193752,11.245537,947
SHAPE02419,46.19425,11.245346,948
SHAPE02419,46.194817,11.245128,949
SHAPE02419,46.195316,11.24495,950
SHAPE02419,46.195683,11.244835,951
SHAPE02419,46.195858,11.244823,952
SHAPE02419,46.195988,11.244884,953
SHAPE02419,46.196037,11.244947,954
SHAPE02419,46.196102,11.245032,955
SHAPE02419,46.196148,11.245147,956
SHAPE02419,46.19618,11.245289,957
SHAPE02419,46.196182,11.245625,958
SHAPE02419,46.196182,11.245901,959
SHAPE02419,46.196228,11.246204,960
SHAPE02419,46.1963,11.246347,961
SHAPE02419,46.196484,11.246518,962
SHAPE02419,46.196533,11.246532,963
SHAPE02419,46.196915,11.246621,964
SHAPE02419,46.197033,11.246638,965
SHAPE02419,46.197033,11.246638,966
SHAPE02419,46.197327,11.24668,967
SHAPE02419,46.197662,11.246675,968
SHAPE02419,46.19821,11.246665,969
SHAPE02419,46.19861,11.246658,970
SHAPE02419,46.19933,11.246668,971
SHAPE02419,46.202835,11.247075,972
SHAPE02419,46.20311,11.247123,973
SHAPE02419,46.20339,11.247202,974
SHAPE02419,46.203568,11.247309,975
SHAPE02419,46.204174,11.247782,976
SHAPE02419,46.2043,11.247825,977
SHAPE02419,46.204464,11.247822,978
SHAPE02419,46.204716,11.247739,979
SHAPE02419,46.204865,11.247731,980
SHAPE02419,46.20497,11.247794,981
SHAPE02419,46.205105,11.247917,982
SHAPE02419,46.205196,11.248094,983
SHAPE02419,46.205242,11.248305,984
SHAPE02419,46.205242,11.248546,985
SHAPE02419,46.205112,11.24986,986
SHAPE02419,46.20514,11.250154,987
SHAPE02419,46.20521,11.250392,988
SHAPE02419,46.205284,11.250549,989
SHAPE02419,46.205395,11.250672,990
SHAPE02419,46.207333,11.252147,991
SHAPE02419,46.208214,11.252522,992
SHAPE02419,46.208458,11.252675,993
SHAPE02419,46.209312,11.253546,994
SHAPE02419,46.20948,11.253699,995
SHAPE02419,46.209667,11.25374,996
SHAPE02419,46.209965,11.253781,997
SHAPE02419,46.21027,11.253758,998
SHAPE02419,46.210358,11.253778,999
SHAPE02419,46.210426,11.253841,1000
SHAPE02419,46.21048,11.253946,1001
SHAPE02419,46.210518,11.254089,1002
SHAPE02419,46.210506,11.254284,1003
SHAPE02419,46.210457,11.254423,1004
SHAPE02419,46.210403,11.254513,1005
SHAPE02419,46.21031,11.254623,1006
SHAPE02419,46.209064,11.255404,1007
SHAPE02419,46.208534,11.256234,1008
SHAPE02419,46.208344,11.256341,1009
SHAPE02419,46.20802,11.256523,1010
SHAPE02420,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02420,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02420,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02420,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02420,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02420,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02420,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02420,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02420,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE02420,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE02420,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE02420,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE02420,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE02420,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE02420,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE02420,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE02420,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE02420,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE02420,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE02420,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE02420,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE02420,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE02420,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE02420,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE02420,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE02420,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE02420,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE02420,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE02420,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE02420,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE02420,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE02420,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE02420,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE02420,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE02420,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE02420,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE02420,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE02420,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE02420,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE02420,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE02420,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE02420,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE02420,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE02420,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE02420,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE02420,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE02420,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE02420,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE02420,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE02420,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE02420,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE02420,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE02420,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE02420,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE02420,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE02420,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE02420,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE02420,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE02420,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE02420,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE02420,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE02420,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE02420,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE02420,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE02420,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE02420,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE02420,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE02420,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE02420,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE02420,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE02420,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE02420,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE02420,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE02420,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE02420,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE02420,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE02420,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE02420,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE02420,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE02420,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE02420,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE02420,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE02420,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE02420,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE02420,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE02420,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE02420,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE02420,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE02420,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE02420,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE02420,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE02420,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE02420,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE02420,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE02420,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE02420,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE02420,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE02420,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE02420,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE02420,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE02420,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE02420,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE02420,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE02420,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE02420,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE02420,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE02420,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE02420,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE02420,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE02420,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE02420,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE02420,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE02420,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE02420,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE02420,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE02420,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE02420,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE02420,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE02420,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE02420,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE02420,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE02420,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE02420,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE02420,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE02420,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE02420,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE02420,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE02420,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE02420,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE02420,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE02420,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE02420,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE02420,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE02420,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE02420,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE02420,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE02420,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE02420,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE02420,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE02420,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE02420,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE02420,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE02420,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE02420,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE02420,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE02420,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE02420,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE02420,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE02420,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE02420,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE02420,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE02420,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE02420,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE02420,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE02420,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE02420,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE02420,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE02420,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE02420,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE02420,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE02420,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE02420,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE02420,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE02420,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE02420,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE02420,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE02420,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE02420,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE02420,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE02420,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE02420,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE02420,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE02420,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE02420,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE02420,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE02420,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE02420,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE02420,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE02420,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE02420,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE02420,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE02420,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE02420,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE02420,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE02420,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE02420,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE02420,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE02420,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE02420,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE02420,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE02420,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE02420,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE02420,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE02420,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE02420,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE02420,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE02420,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE02420,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE02420,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE02420,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE02420,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE02420,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE02420,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE02420,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE02420,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE02420,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE02420,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE02420,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE02420,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE02420,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE02420,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE02420,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE02420,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE02420,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE02420,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE02420,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE02420,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE02420,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE02420,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE02420,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE02420,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE02420,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE02420,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE02420,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE02420,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE02420,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE02420,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE02420,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE02420,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE02420,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE02420,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE02420,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE02420,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE02420,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE02420,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE02420,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE02420,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE02420,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE02420,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE02420,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE02420,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE02420,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE02420,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE02420,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE02420,46.065666,11.128533,245
SHAPE02420,46.065994,11.127315,246
SHAPE02420,46.06602,11.127215,247
SHAPE02420,46.066105,11.127259,248
SHAPE02420,46.06676,11.127607,249
SHAPE02420,46.06716,11.127815,250
SHAPE02420,46.067234,11.127854,251
SHAPE02420,46.067272,11.127874,252
SHAPE02420,46.067326,11.127541,253
SHAPE02420,46.067413,11.127096,254
SHAPE02420,46.067455,11.126955,255
SHAPE02420,46.067482,11.126915,256
SHAPE02420,46.067516,11.126884,257
SHAPE02420,46.06765,11.126824,258
SHAPE02420,46.06842,11.127255,259
SHAPE02420,46.06878,11.127458,260
SHAPE02420,46.068962,11.127698,261
SHAPE02420,46.069,11.127716,262
SHAPE02420,46.06903,11.127719,263
SHAPE02420,46.06908,11.127719,264
SHAPE02420,46.069164,11.127656,265
SHAPE02420,46.069496,11.127763,266
SHAPE02420,46.069496,11.127763,267
SHAPE02420,46.069527,11.127773,268
SHAPE02420,46.069668,11.127936,269
SHAPE02420,46.069733,11.128078,270
SHAPE02420,46.069744,11.128256,271
SHAPE02420,46.069717,11.128394,272
SHAPE02420,46.06965,11.128522,273
SHAPE02420,46.06961,11.128553,274
SHAPE02420,46.069275,11.128736,275
SHAPE02420,46.06896,11.128897,276
SHAPE02420,46.068653,11.129066,277
SHAPE02420,46.0682,11.129304,278
SHAPE02420,46.06792,11.12946,279
SHAPE02420,46.067764,11.12961,280
SHAPE02420,46.06769,11.129688,281
SHAPE02420,46.06763,11.129753,282
SHAPE02420,46.06717,11.130403,283
SHAPE02420,46.067055,11.13058,284
SHAPE02420,46.06692,11.130895,285
SHAPE02420,46.066723,11.131361,286
SHAPE02420,46.066605,11.131645,287
SHAPE02420,46.066544,11.131834,288
SHAPE02420,46.066418,11.132128,289
SHAPE02420,46.066387,11.132306,290
SHAPE02420,46.066387,11.132429,291
SHAPE02420,46.066406,11.132743,292
SHAPE02420,46.066418,11.132881,293
SHAPE02420,46.066418,11.132989,294
SHAPE02420,46.06641,11.133091,295
SHAPE02420,46.066364,11.133279,296
SHAPE02420,46.066303,11.133401,297
SHAPE02420,46.066246,11.133463,298
SHAPE02420,46.066193,11.133495,299
SHAPE02420,46.065952,11.133623,300
SHAPE02420,46.06589,11.133684,301
SHAPE02420,46.065853,11.133751,302
SHAPE02420,46.06582,11.133886,303
SHAPE02420,46.065784,11.134163,304
SHAPE02420,46.065777,11.134287,305
SHAPE02420,46.065773,11.134454,306
SHAPE02420,46.065807,11.134718,307
SHAPE02420,46.065956,11.135453,308
SHAPE02420,46.065987,11.135551,309
SHAPE02420,46.066025,11.135639,310
SHAPE02420,46.066124,11.135824,311
SHAPE02420,46.066257,11.136037,312
SHAPE02420,46.06634,11.136185,313
SHAPE02420,46.06641,11.13629,314
SHAPE02420,46.066517,11.136337,315
SHAPE02420,46.066578,11.136359,316
SHAPE02420,46.066658,11.136356,317
SHAPE02420,46.066833,11.136331,318
SHAPE02420,46.067398,11.136266,319
SHAPE02420,46.06775,11.136215,320
SHAPE02420,46.06797,11.136216,321
SHAPE02420,46.068104,11.136235,322
SHAPE02420,46.06833,11.136279,323
SHAPE02420,46.06833,11.136279,324
SHAPE02420,46.068665,11.136345,325
SHAPE02420,46.068813,11.136375,326
SHAPE02420,46.069008,11.136416,327
SHAPE02420,46.069115,11.136438,328
SHAPE02420,46.069176,11.136451,329
SHAPE02420,46.069183,11.136453,330
SHAPE02420,46.069878,11.136607,331
SHAPE02420,46.06993,11.136633,332
SHAPE02420,46.069954,11.136648,333
SHAPE02420,46.069977,11.136667,334
SHAPE02420,46.069996,11.136687,335
SHAPE02420,46.07001,11.136709,336
SHAPE02420,46.07003,11.136737,337
SHAPE02420,46.07005,11.136767,338
SHAPE02420,46.070065,11.136802,339
SHAPE02420,46.07008,11.136845,340
SHAPE02420,46.070095,11.136889,341
SHAPE02420,46.070103,11.136944,342
SHAPE02420,46.070107,11.136999,343
SHAPE02420,46.070107,11.137059,344
SHAPE02420,46.0701,11.137126,345
SHAPE02420,46.070087,11.137189,346
SHAPE02420,46.070072,11.137229,347
SHAPE02420,46.070057,11.137268,348
SHAPE02420,46.07003,11.137314,349
SHAPE02420,46.07,11.137355,350
SHAPE02420,46.069954,11.137401,351
SHAPE02420,46.0699,11.137434,352
SHAPE02420,46.06976,11.137497,353
SHAPE02420,46.06955,11.137572,354
SHAPE02420,46.069504,11.137597,355
SHAPE02420,46.069405,11.137668,356
SHAPE02420,46.069366,11.137715,357
SHAPE02420,46.06933,11.137778,358
SHAPE02420,46.069283,11.137895,359
SHAPE02420,46.06926,11.137988,360
SHAPE02420,46.069252,11.138093,361
SHAPE02420,46.06926,11.138222,362
SHAPE02420,46.06928,11.138354,363
SHAPE02420,46.06931,11.138487,364
SHAPE02420,46.069336,11.138596,365
SHAPE02420,46.06937,11.138707,366
SHAPE02420,46.069412,11.138814,367
SHAPE02420,46.06945,11.13889,368
SHAPE02420,46.069492,11.138956,369
SHAPE02420,46.06958,11.139059,370
SHAPE02420,46.06982,11.139293,371
SHAPE02420,46.069904,11.1394,372
SHAPE02420,46.06994,11.139473,373
SHAPE02420,46.069954,11.139502,374
SHAPE02420,46.069916,11.139529,375
SHAPE02420,46.06989,11.13957,376
SHAPE02420,46.06987,11.139622,377
SHAPE02420,46.06986,11.139679,378
SHAPE02420,46.069862,11.139738,379
SHAPE02420,46.06988,11.139804,380
SHAPE02420,46.069904,11.139839,381
SHAPE02420,46.069942,11.139872,382
SHAPE02420,46.069984,11.139889,383
SHAPE02420,46.070023,11.139888,384
SHAPE02420,46.07006,11.139868,385
SHAPE02420,46.070095,11.139832,386
SHAPE02420,46.070107,11.139854,387
SHAPE02420,46.07014,11.139934,388
SHAPE02420,46.07018,11.140064,389
SHAPE02420,46.070232,11.140307,390
SHAPE02420,46.070255,11.140423,391
SHAPE02420,46.07027,11.140556,392
SHAPE02420,46.07029,11.140772,393
SHAPE02420,46.07032,11.141326,394
SHAPE02420,46.070328,11.141459,395
SHAPE02420,46.070328,11.141567,396
SHAPE02420,46.07034,11.141683,397
SHAPE02420,46.070377,11.141834,398
SHAPE02420,46.07043,11.141983,399
SHAPE02420,46.07064,11.14249,400
SHAPE02420,46.070885,11.142986,401
SHAPE02420,46.070915,11.143104,402
SHAPE02420,46.07095,11.143231,403
SHAPE02420,46.07095,11.14336,404
SHAPE02420,46.070923,11.143491,405
SHAPE02420,46.07087,11.143708,406
SHAPE02420,46.070667,11.144428,407
SHAPE02420,46.070644,11.14458,408
SHAPE02420,46.070683,11.144699,409
SHAPE02420,46.071114,11.145259,410
SHAPE02420,46.07121,11.145386,411
SHAPE02420,46.071274,11.145498,412
SHAPE02420,46.0713,11.14563,413
SHAPE02420,46.07132,11.145803,414
SHAPE02420,46.07142,11.14687,415
SHAPE02420,46.071457,11.147453,416
SHAPE02420,46.071445,11.147997,417
SHAPE02420,46.071472,11.148108,418
SHAPE02420,46.071514,11.148231,419
SHAPE02420,46.07164,11.14844,420
SHAPE02420,46.072094,11.149261,421
SHAPE02420,46.072464,11.149935,422
SHAPE02420,46.072544,11.150058,423
SHAPE02420,46.072624,11.150158,424
SHAPE02420,46.072983,11.150453,425
SHAPE02420,46.073227,11.150636,426
SHAPE02420,46.073307,11.150666,427
SHAPE02420,46.073383,11.150679,428
SHAPE02420,46.073452,11.150666,429
SHAPE02420,46.073513,11.150623,430
SHAPE02420,46.073757,11.150402,431
SHAPE02420,46.073757,11.150402,432
SHAPE02420,46.073826,11.15034,433
SHAPE02420,46.073856,11.150304,434
SHAPE02420,46.07396,11.150218,435
SHAPE02420,46.074306,11.149939,436
SHAPE02420,46.074524,11.149862,437
SHAPE02420,46.074673,11.149872,438
SHAPE02420,46.074795,11.14994,439
SHAPE02420,46.0749,11.150044,440
SHAPE02420,46.075207,11.150528,441
SHAPE02420,46.07526,11.150704,442
SHAPE02420,46.075283,11.150808,443
SHAPE02420,46.07528,11.15086,444
SHAPE02420,46.07529,11.150906,445
SHAPE02420,46.075317,11.150964,446
SHAPE02420,46.07546,11.151129,447
SHAPE02420,46.07552,11.151204,448
SHAPE02420,46.07569,11.151286,449
SHAPE02420,46.07615,11.151738,450
SHAPE02420,46.076466,11.152079,451
SHAPE02420,46.076637,11.152375,452
SHAPE02420,46.07679,11.152713,453
SHAPE02420,46.07696,11.153101,454
SHAPE02420,46.07729,11.153848,455
SHAPE02420,46.077534,11.154458,456
SHAPE02420,46.07774,11.155009,457
SHAPE02420,46.077835,11.155287,458
SHAPE02420,46.07788,11.155478,459
SHAPE02420,46.077915,11.155724,460
SHAPE02420,46.077934,11.155981,461
SHAPE02420,46.077934,11.156207,462
SHAPE02420,46.077915,11.156848,463
SHAPE02420,46.07792,11.157286,464
SHAPE02420,46.077934,11.157722,465
SHAPE02420,46.07797,11.158028,466
SHAPE02420,46.07802,11.158327,467
SHAPE02420,46.078087,11.15861,468
SHAPE02420,46.07815,11.15883,469
SHAPE02420,46.078327,11.159304,470
SHAPE02420,46.078556,11.159743,471
SHAPE02420,46.078686,11.159956,472
SHAPE02420,46.078827,11.160147,473
SHAPE02420,46.08003,11.161476,474
SHAPE02420,46.080185,11.161685,475
SHAPE02420,46.08043,11.162045,476
SHAPE02420,46.08054,11.162247,477
SHAPE02420,46.08065,11.162492,478
SHAPE02420,46.081158,11.164651,479
SHAPE02420,46.081493,11.167102,480
SHAPE02420,46.081654,11.170314,481
SHAPE02420,46.08193,11.172668,482
SHAPE02420,46.082718,11.176167,483
SHAPE02420,46.082882,11.17698,484
SHAPE02420,46.08298,11.177739,485
SHAPE02420,46.082985,11.178185,486
SHAPE02420,46.082844,11.180321,487
SHAPE02420,46.082844,11.180667,488
SHAPE02420,46.082874,11.181027,489
SHAPE02420,46.08303,11.181962,490
SHAPE02420,46.08307,11.182705,491
SHAPE02420,46.083035,11.183421,492
SHAPE02420,46.082928,11.184001,493
SHAPE02420,46.082645,11.184862,494
SHAPE02420,46.08241,11.185488,495
SHAPE02420,46.082264,11.186049,496
SHAPE02420,46.08222,11.186516,497
SHAPE02420,46.082237,11.187102,498
SHAPE02420,46.08233,11.188024,499
SHAPE02420,46.08237,11.188486,500
SHAPE02420,46.082413,11.18895,501
SHAPE02420,46.08242,11.1893,502
SHAPE02420,46.082417,11.189575,503
SHAPE02420,46.0824,11.189896,504
SHAPE02420,46.082375,11.190148,505
SHAPE02420,46.08224,11.191349,506
SHAPE02420,46.082207,11.191666,507
SHAPE02420,46.082115,11.192841,508
SHAPE02420,46.081932,11.194968,509
SHAPE02420,46.081932,11.194968,510
SHAPE02420,46.08191,11.195215,511
SHAPE02420,46.081882,11.195548,512
SHAPE02420,46.081875,11.1957,513
SHAPE02420,46.081833,11.196198,514
SHAPE02420,46.08173,11.196962,515
SHAPE02420,46.08165,11.1973,516
SHAPE02420,46.081547,11.197589,517
SHAPE02420,46.081383,11.19803,518
SHAPE02420,46.08129,11.198236,519
SHAPE02420,46.08118,11.198484,520
SHAPE02420,46.081104,11.198656,521
SHAPE02420,46.080933,11.198828,522
SHAPE02420,46.080826,11.198881,523
SHAPE02420,46.08067,11.198875,524
SHAPE02420,46.080513,11.19878,525
SHAPE02420,46.080456,11.198693,526
SHAPE02420,46.080402,11.198552,527
SHAPE02420,46.080383,11.198372,528
SHAPE02420,46.080406,11.198209,529
SHAPE02420,46.080463,11.198049,530
SHAPE02420,46.08052,11.197949,531
SHAPE02420,46.08061,11.197891,532
SHAPE02420,46.080723,11.197861,533
SHAPE02420,46.08082,11.197887,534
SHAPE02420,46.08089,11.197926,535
SHAPE02420,46.080975,11.198,536
SHAPE02420,46.081066,11.198123,537
SHAPE02420,46.081387,11.198608,538
SHAPE02420,46.08157,11.198905,539
SHAPE02420,46.081776,11.199129,540
SHAPE02420,46.08193,11.199231,541
SHAPE02420,46.082077,11.199317,542
SHAPE02420,46.082405,11.199533,543
SHAPE02420,46.082546,11.199604,544
SHAPE02420,46.082596,11.199635,545
SHAPE02420,46.08294,11.19983,546
SHAPE02420,46.083126,11.19992,547
SHAPE02420,46.083218,11.199933,548
SHAPE02420,46.08322,11.199964,549
SHAPE02420,46.08323,11.199991,550
SHAPE02420,46.08324,11.200015,551
SHAPE02420,46.083256,11.200028,552
SHAPE02420,46.08327,11.200038,553
SHAPE02420,46.08329,11.200041,554
SHAPE02420,46.083313,11.200036,555
SHAPE02420,46.083336,11.200019,556
SHAPE02420,46.08335,11.199993,557
SHAPE02420,46.083363,11.199965,558
SHAPE02420,46.083363,11.199934,559
SHAPE02420,46.08336,11.199903,560
SHAPE02420,46.08335,11.199877,561
SHAPE02420,46.08334,11.199855,562
SHAPE02420,46.08332,11.19984,563
SHAPE02420,46.083405,11.199525,564
SHAPE02420,46.083473,11.199148,565
SHAPE02420,46.083492,11.199032,566
SHAPE02420,46.083496,11.199006,567
SHAPE02420,46.083652,11.19816,568
SHAPE02420,46.083652,11.19816,569
SHAPE02420,46.083664,11.198095,570
SHAPE02420,46.083675,11.198018,571
SHAPE02420,46.08371,11.197791,572
SHAPE02420,46.083748,11.197358,573
SHAPE02420,46.083748,11.19731,574
SHAPE02420,46.08376,11.196637,575
SHAPE02420,46.08377,11.196107,576
SHAPE02420,46.08377,11.196056,577
SHAPE02420,46.083828,11.19548,578
SHAPE02420,46.083878,11.195229,579
SHAPE02420,46.08412,11.194557,580
SHAPE02420,46.08481,11.19326,581
SHAPE02420,46.08523,11.192284,582
SHAPE02420,46.085472,11.191769,583
SHAPE02420,46.085552,11.191602,584
SHAPE02420,46.086628,11.189987,585
SHAPE02420,46.08685,11.189529,586
SHAPE02420,46.08758,11.187756,587
SHAPE02420,46.087757,11.187367,588
SHAPE02420,46.087887,11.187134,589
SHAPE02420,46.087997,11.186996,590
SHAPE02420,46.08838,11.186523,591
SHAPE02420,46.088596,11.186301,592
SHAPE02420,46.088676,11.186255,593
SHAPE02420,46.088726,11.186243,594
SHAPE02420,46.088764,11.18624,595
SHAPE02420,46.08881,11.186255,596
SHAPE02420,46.08895,11.186131,597
SHAPE02420,46.089104,11.185966,598
SHAPE02420,46.089153,11.185891,599
SHAPE02420,46.089252,11.1857,600
SHAPE02420,46.0893,11.185618,601
SHAPE02420,46.089317,11.185574,602
SHAPE02420,46.08937,11.185591,603
SHAPE02420,46.089424,11.185565,604
SHAPE02420,46.08946,11.185503,605
SHAPE02420,46.089466,11.185424,606
SHAPE02420,46.08955,11.185398,607
SHAPE02420,46.089672,11.185349,608
SHAPE02420,46.090046,11.185162,609
SHAPE02420,46.090446,11.184986,610
SHAPE02420,46.090477,11.184972,611
SHAPE02420,46.09075,11.184851,612
SHAPE02420,46.09078,11.184838,613
SHAPE02420,46.090977,11.184724,614
SHAPE02420,46.09128,11.184484,615
SHAPE02420,46.091675,11.184184,616
SHAPE02420,46.09177,11.184091,617
SHAPE02420,46.091846,11.183991,618
SHAPE02420,46.091908,11.183865,619
SHAPE02420,46.09192,11.183727,620
SHAPE02420,46.091908,11.183626,621
SHAPE02420,46.0919,11.183593,622
SHAPE02420,46.09183,11.183414,623
SHAPE02420,46.091805,11.183368,624
SHAPE02420,46.091827,11.183318,625
SHAPE02420,46.09188,11.183243,626
SHAPE02420,46.09191,11.183214,627
SHAPE02420,46.09191,11.183214,628
SHAPE02420,46.09188,11.183243,629
SHAPE02420,46.091827,11.183318,630
SHAPE02420,46.091805,11.183368,631
SHAPE02420,46.09183,11.183414,632
SHAPE02420,46.0919,11.183593,633
SHAPE02420,46.091908,11.183626,634
SHAPE02420,46.09192,11.183727,635
SHAPE02420,46.091908,11.183865,636
SHAPE02420,46.091846,11.183991,637
SHAPE02420,46.09177,11.184091,638
SHAPE02420,46.091675,11.184184,639
SHAPE02420,46.09128,11.184484,640
SHAPE02420,46.090977,11.184724,641
SHAPE02420,46.09078,11.184838,642
SHAPE02420,46.09075,11.184851,643
SHAPE02420,46.090477,11.184972,644
SHAPE02420,46.090446,11.184986,645
SHAPE02420,46.090046,11.185162,646
SHAPE02420,46.089672,11.185349,647
SHAPE02420,46.08955,11.185398,648
SHAPE02420,46.089466,11.185424,649
SHAPE02420,46.08945,11.185362,650
SHAPE02420,46.08942,11.185315,651
SHAPE02420,46.089375,11.185294,652
SHAPE02420,46.08933,11.185303,653
SHAPE02420,46.08929,11.18534,654
SHAPE02420,46.089268,11.185398,655
SHAPE02420,46.089264,11.185466,656
SHAPE02420,46.089283,11.185529,657
SHAPE02420,46.089317,11.185574,658
SHAPE02420,46.0893,11.185618,659
SHAPE02420,46.089275,11.185661,660
SHAPE02420,46.089275,11.185661,661
SHAPE02420,46.089252,11.1857,662
SHAPE02420,46.089153,11.185891,663
SHAPE02420,46.089104,11.185966,664
SHAPE02420,46.08895,11.186131,665
SHAPE02420,46.08881,11.186255,666
SHAPE02420,46.088764,11.18624,667
SHAPE02420,46.088726,11.186243,668
SHAPE02420,46.088676,11.186255,669
SHAPE02420,46.088596,11.186301,670
SHAPE02420,46.08838,11.186523,671
SHAPE02420,46.087997,11.186996,672
SHAPE02420,46.087887,11.187134,673
SHAPE02420,46.087757,11.187367,674
SHAPE02420,46.08758,11.187756,675
SHAPE02420,46.08685,11.189529,676
SHAPE02420,46.086628,11.189987,677
SHAPE02420,46.085552,11.191602,678
SHAPE02420,46.085472,11.191769,679
SHAPE02420,46.08523,11.192284,680
SHAPE02420,46.08481,11.19326,681
SHAPE02420,46.08412,11.194557,682
SHAPE02420,46.083878,11.195229,683
SHAPE02420,46.083828,11.19548,684
SHAPE02420,46.08377,11.196056,685
SHAPE02420,46.08377,11.196107,686
SHAPE02420,46.08376,11.196637,687
SHAPE02420,46.083748,11.19731,688
SHAPE02420,46.083748,11.197358,689
SHAPE02420,46.08371,11.197791,690
SHAPE02420,46.083675,11.198018,691
SHAPE02420,46.083664,11.198095,692
SHAPE02420,46.083496,11.199006,693
SHAPE02420,46.083492,11.199032,694
SHAPE02420,46.083492,11.199032,695
SHAPE02420,46.083473,11.199148,696
SHAPE02420,46.083405,11.199525,697
SHAPE02420,46.08332,11.19984,698
SHAPE02420,46.083305,11.199832,699
SHAPE02420,46.083286,11.19983,700
SHAPE02420,46.08327,11.199835,701
SHAPE02420,46.083252,11.199844,702
SHAPE02420,46.08324,11.199861,703
SHAPE02420,46.08323,11.19988,704
SHAPE02420,46.08322,11.199905,705
SHAPE02420,46.083218,11.199933,706
SHAPE02420,46.08322,11.199964,707
SHAPE02420,46.08323,11.199991,708
SHAPE02420,46.08324,11.200015,709
SHAPE02420,46.083256,11.200028,710
SHAPE02420,46.08327,11.200038,711
SHAPE02420,46.08329,11.200041,712
SHAPE02420,46.083313,11.200036,713
SHAPE02420,46.083336,11.200019,714
SHAPE02420,46.08335,11.199993,715
SHAPE02420,46.08342,11.200096,716
SHAPE02420,46.083504,11.200173,717
SHAPE02420,46.084007,11.200548,718
SHAPE02420,46.085022,11.201744,719
SHAPE02420,46.085384,11.202148,720
SHAPE02420,46.085854,11.202661,721
SHAPE02420,46.086243,11.20313,722
SHAPE02420,46.086407,11.203352,723
SHAPE02420,46.086514,11.203648,724
SHAPE02420,46.086548,11.203776,725
SHAPE02420,46.086575,11.203952,726
SHAPE02420,46.086597,11.204224,727
SHAPE02420,46.08662,11.204617,728
SHAPE02420,46.08666,11.204973,729
SHAPE02420,46.08677,11.205429,730
SHAPE02420,46.08687,11.205739,731
SHAPE02420,46.086906,11.205883,732
SHAPE02420,46.086945,11.205985,733
SHAPE02420,46.086987,11.206083,734
SHAPE02420,46.086994,11.206193,735
SHAPE02420,46.087032,11.20628,736
SHAPE02420,46.087074,11.206324,737
SHAPE02420,46.08712,11.206344,738
SHAPE02420,46.08718,11.206339,739
SHAPE02420,46.087254,11.206279,740
SHAPE02420,46.087288,11.206203,741
SHAPE02420,46.0873,11.206106,742
SHAPE02420,46.087288,11.206037,743
SHAPE02420,46.087296,11.205796,744
SHAPE02420,46.087364,11.205502,745
SHAPE02420,46.087418,11.2053,746
SHAPE02420,46.087505,11.205133,747
SHAPE02420,46.0876,11.20503,748
SHAPE02420,46.087746,11.204915,749
SHAPE02420,46.088573,11.204653,750
SHAPE02420,46.088802,11.204533,751
SHAPE02420,46.088917,11.204473,752
SHAPE02420,46.089684,11.204053,753
SHAPE02420,46.090176,11.203843,754
SHAPE02420,46.09043,11.203778,755
SHAPE02420,46.09047,11.203759,756
SHAPE02420,46.09072,11.203696,757
SHAPE02420,46.091022,11.203624,758
SHAPE02420,46.09147,11.203541,759
SHAPE02420,46.091766,11.203603,760
SHAPE02420,46.091965,11.203719,761
SHAPE02420,46.092182,11.203958,762
SHAPE02420,46.09233,11.204236,763
SHAPE02420,46.092674,11.205293,764
SHAPE02420,46.092796,11.205667,765
SHAPE02420,46.093166,11.206505,766
SHAPE02420,46.093334,11.206802,767
SHAPE02420,46.09351,11.207027,768
SHAPE02420,46.093613,11.207129,769
SHAPE02420,46.093727,11.207205,770
SHAPE02420,46.09393,11.207296,771
SHAPE02420,46.09421,11.207317,772
SHAPE02420,46.094456,11.207254,773
SHAPE02420,46.095196,11.207025,774
SHAPE02420,46.095844,11.206819,775
SHAPE02420,46.096115,11.206726,776
SHAPE02420,46.096306,11.206628,777
SHAPE02420,46.09661,11.206352,778
SHAPE02420,46.096966,11.205924,779
SHAPE02420,46.097076,11.205825,780
SHAPE02420,46.097187,11.205772,781
SHAPE02420,46.097324,11.205726,782
SHAPE02420,46.09747,11.20572,783
SHAPE02420,46.097683,11.205789,784
SHAPE02420,46.09785,11.205932,785
SHAPE02420,46.097973,11.20608,786
SHAPE02420,46.09804,11.206201,787
SHAPE02420,46.0982,11.206511,788
SHAPE02420,46.098324,11.206691,789
SHAPE02420,46.098442,11.206787,790
SHAPE02420,46.098534,11.206821,791
SHAPE02420,46.09863,11.206835,792
SHAPE02420,46.09878,11.206793,793
SHAPE02420,46.099197,11.206541,794
SHAPE02420,46.099354,11.206484,795
SHAPE02420,46.09951,11.206455,796
SHAPE02420,46.099815,11.206459,797
SHAPE02420,46.100056,11.206448,798
SHAPE02420,46.100586,11.206413,799
SHAPE02420,46.100853,11.206476,800
SHAPE02420,46.101147,11.2066,801
SHAPE02420,46.102486,11.20702,802
SHAPE02420,46.10357,11.207114,803
SHAPE02420,46.10478,11.207406,804
SHAPE02420,46.10502,11.207479,805
SHAPE02420,46.105244,11.207609,806
SHAPE02420,46.105396,11.207697,807
SHAPE02420,46.105534,11.207804,808
SHAPE02420,46.10588,11.208199,809
SHAPE02420,46.10615,11.208537,810
SHAPE02420,46.106297,11.208632,811
SHAPE02420,46.10646,11.20867,812
SHAPE02420,46.10668,11.208626,813
SHAPE02420,46.10688,11.208474,814
SHAPE02420,46.107224,11.208084,815
SHAPE02420,46.10739,11.207921,816
SHAPE02420,46.10761,11.207768,817
SHAPE02420,46.107914,11.20768,818
SHAPE02420,46.10823,11.207661,819
SHAPE02420,46.10847,11.207696,820
SHAPE02420,46.108673,11.207788,821
SHAPE02420,46.10895,11.207996,822
SHAPE02420,46.109154,11.208145,823
SHAPE02420,46.10967,11.208529,824
SHAPE02420,46.109833,11.208646,825
SHAPE02420,46.110878,11.209393,826
SHAPE02420,46.11127,11.20972,827
SHAPE02420,46.111607,11.210122,828
SHAPE02420,46.11182,11.210397,829
SHAPE02420,46.11182,11.210397,830
SHAPE02420,46.11198,11.210605,831
SHAPE02420,46.11214,11.210805,832
SHAPE02420,46.112526,11.211297,833
SHAPE02420,46.11283,11.21172,834
SHAPE02420,46.11308,11.212211,835
SHAPE02420,46.113873,11.214173,836
SHAPE02420,46.113987,11.214396,837
SHAPE02420,46.114147,11.214588,838
SHAPE02420,46.11433,11.214709,839
SHAPE02420,46.11515,11.214941,840
SHAPE02420,46.115345,11.215052,841
SHAPE02420,46.115414,11.215091,842
SHAPE02420,46.115627,11.215257,843
SHAPE02420,46.11584,11.215405,844
SHAPE02420,46.11624,11.215686,845
SHAPE02420,46.11643,11.215802,846
SHAPE02420,46.116646,11.215901,847
SHAPE02420,46.1171,11.216079,848
SHAPE02420,46.118084,11.21649,849
SHAPE02420,46.11832,11.216567,850
SHAPE02420,46.118534,11.216581,851
SHAPE02420,46.118935,11.216569,852
SHAPE02420,46.119328,11.216485,853
SHAPE02420,46.11948,11.216496,854
SHAPE02420,46.119488,11.216565,855
SHAPE02420,46.119507,11.216628,856
SHAPE02420,46.119545,11.216677,857
SHAPE02420,46.119587,11.216707,858
SHAPE02420,46.119633,11.216716,859
SHAPE02420,46.11968,11.216704,860
SHAPE02420,46.119717,11.216674,861
SHAPE02420,46.11975,11.216628,862
SHAPE02420,46.11977,11.216569,863
SHAPE02420,46.119778,11.216504,864
SHAPE02420,46.119774,11.216438,865
SHAPE02420,46.11993,11.216383,866
SHAPE02420,46.120117,11.216362,867
SHAPE02420,46.120182,11.216378,868
SHAPE02420,46.120235,11.216392,869
SHAPE02420,46.12044,11.216444,870
SHAPE02420,46.12044,11.216444,871
SHAPE02420,46.120472,11.216452,872
SHAPE02420,46.12105,11.216731,873
SHAPE02420,46.12119,11.2168,874
SHAPE02420,46.121616,11.217013,875
SHAPE02420,46.12194,11.217122,876
SHAPE02420,46.122112,11.21712,877
SHAPE02420,46.122616,11.217017,878
SHAPE02420,46.123425,11.216824,879
SHAPE02420,46.124336,11.216557,880
SHAPE02420,46.124504,11.216431,881
SHAPE02420,46.124638,11.216269,882
SHAPE02420,46.12492,11.215949,883
SHAPE02420,46.12511,11.21577,884
SHAPE02420,46.12528,11.215699,885
SHAPE02420,46.12543,11.215672,886
SHAPE02420,46.12557,11.215696,887
SHAPE02420,46.12575,11.215811,888
SHAPE02420,46.125862,11.215921,889
SHAPE02420,46.125973,11.216157,890
SHAPE02420,46.12608,11.216457,891
SHAPE02420,46.126217,11.216974,892
SHAPE02420,46.126312,11.217293,893
SHAPE02420,46.12641,11.217517,894
SHAPE02420,46.126545,11.217699,895
SHAPE02420,46.127205,11.218224,896
SHAPE02420,46.127785,11.218657,897
SHAPE02420,46.12788,11.218728,898
SHAPE02420,46.12864,11.219129,899
SHAPE02420,46.128906,11.219295,900
SHAPE02420,46.129147,11.219517,901
SHAPE02420,46.129337,11.219828,902
SHAPE02420,46.12946,11.22021,903
SHAPE02420,46.129913,11.221914,904
SHAPE02420,46.130013,11.222279,905
SHAPE02420,46.130142,11.222568,906
SHAPE02420,46.13023,11.222746,907
SHAPE02420,46.13037,11.22295,908
SHAPE02420,46.130566,11.223143,909
SHAPE02420,46.131474,11.223891,910
SHAPE02420,46.131775,11.224047,911
SHAPE02420,46.132854,11.224427,912
SHAPE02420,46.133003,11.224495,913
SHAPE02420,46.133297,11.22463,914
SHAPE02420,46.13368,11.224733,915
SHAPE02420,46.133835,11.22471,916
SHAPE02420,46.13397,11.224618,917
SHAPE02420,46.1341,11.224442,918
SHAPE02420,46.134712,11.223674,919
SHAPE02420,46.135323,11.223008,920
SHAPE02420,46.135677,11.222642,921
SHAPE02420,46.13701,11.221275,922
SHAPE02420,46.13797,11.220235,923
SHAPE02420,46.138184,11.219995,924
SHAPE02420,46.13857,11.21973,925
SHAPE02420,46.138992,11.219552,926
SHAPE02420,46.14056,11.21876,927
SHAPE02420,46.14075,11.218665,928
SHAPE02420,46.14153,11.218318,929
SHAPE02420,46.141685,11.218291,930
SHAPE02420,46.141838,11.218283,931
SHAPE02420,46.14288,11.218354,932
SHAPE02420,46.14303,11.218389,933
SHAPE02420,46.143284,11.218522,934
SHAPE02420,46.14344,11.218588,935
SHAPE02420,46.143433,11.218647,936
SHAPE02420,46.143417,11.218861,937
SHAPE02420,46.143417,11.218861,938
SHAPE02420,46.143433,11.218647,939
SHAPE02420,46.14344,11.218588,940
SHAPE02420,46.143574,11.218645,941
SHAPE02420,46.143913,11.218781,942
SHAPE02420,46.144184,11.218917,943
SHAPE02420,46.14458,11.219205,944
SHAPE02420,46.14458,11.219205,945
SHAPE02420,46.144657,11.219254,946
SHAPE02420,46.14503,11.219471,947
SHAPE02420,46.145462,11.219722,948
SHAPE02420,46.14573,11.219872,949
SHAPE02420,46.145893,11.219921,950
SHAPE02420,46.145927,11.219928,951
SHAPE02420,46.14599,11.219938,952
SHAPE02420,46.14616,11.21994,953
SHAPE02420,46.146347,11.219925,954
SHAPE02420,46.146866,11.2199,955
SHAPE02420,46.14716,11.219831,956
SHAPE02420,46.14733,11.219695,957
SHAPE02420,46.147736,11.21938,958
SHAPE02420,46.147907,11.2193,959
SHAPE02420,46.148075,11.219267,960
SHAPE02420,46.148224,11.219264,961
SHAPE02420,46.148464,11.219357,962
SHAPE02420,46.14862,11.219467,963
SHAPE02420,46.148804,11.21964,964
SHAPE02420,46.14896,11.21987,965
SHAPE02420,46.149094,11.220144,966
SHAPE02420,46.149197,11.220437,967
SHAPE02420,46.149536,11.221431,968
SHAPE02420,46.149586,11.221549,969
SHAPE02420,46.149586,11.221549,970
SHAPE02420,46.149708,11.221838,971
SHAPE02420,46.14985,11.222029,972
SHAPE02420,46.149918,11.222123,973
SHAPE02420,46.150208,11.22253,974
SHAPE02420,46.15033,11.222711,975
SHAPE02420,46.15049,11.222959,976
SHAPE02420,46.15084,11.2237,977
SHAPE02420,46.150852,11.223723,978
SHAPE02420,46.15104,11.224086,979
SHAPE02420,46.151054,11.224113,980
SHAPE02420,46.151226,11.224355,981
SHAPE02420,46.151432,11.224617,982
SHAPE02420,46.153004,11.226361,983
SHAPE02420,46.153484,11.226943,984
SHAPE02420,46.153576,11.227073,985
SHAPE02420,46.15369,11.227236,986
SHAPE02420,46.154068,11.228209,987
SHAPE02420,46.154346,11.228719,988
SHAPE02420,46.154457,11.228869,989
SHAPE02420,46.15496,11.229537,990
SHAPE02420,46.155273,11.229845,991
SHAPE02420,46.155754,11.230319,992
SHAPE02420,46.156063,11.230527,993
SHAPE02420,46.156082,11.230515,994
SHAPE02420,46.156082,11.230515,995
SHAPE02420,46.156063,11.230527,996
SHAPE02420,46.15715,11.231264,997
SHAPE02420,46.157448,11.231468,998
SHAPE02420,46.15823,11.232042,999
SHAPE02420,46.15851,11.23232,1000
SHAPE02420,46.158684,11.232539,1001
SHAPE02420,46.159004,11.232963,1002
SHAPE02420,46.159054,11.233024,1003
SHAPE02420,46.159054,11.233024,1004
SHAPE02420,46.159256,11.233282,1005
SHAPE02420,46.159275,11.233309,1006
SHAPE02420,46.159492,11.233587,1007
SHAPE02420,46.160004,11.234201,1008
SHAPE02420,46.16019,11.234372,1009
SHAPE02420,46.160217,11.234412,1010
SHAPE02420,46.16025,11.234469,1011
SHAPE02420,46.160355,11.2347,1012
SHAPE02420,46.16042,11.234932,1013
SHAPE02420,46.1605,11.235595,1014
SHAPE02420,46.160545,11.235929,1015
SHAPE02420,46.16057,11.236309,1016
SHAPE02420,46.16053,11.236637,1017
SHAPE02420,46.16043,11.236857,1018
SHAPE02420,46.16024,11.237169,1019
SHAPE02420,46.16019,11.237304,1020
SHAPE02420,46.160175,11.237454,1021
SHAPE02420,46.1602,11.237641,1022
SHAPE02420,46.160267,11.23796,1023
SHAPE02420,46.16034,11.238278,1024
SHAPE02420,46.16039,11.238507,1025
SHAPE02420,46.160442,11.238639,1026
SHAPE02420,46.160522,11.238769,1027
SHAPE02420,46.160606,11.238845,1028
SHAPE02420,46.160973,11.23906,1029
SHAPE02420,46.161175,11.23922,1030
SHAPE02420,46.161335,11.239367,1031
SHAPE02420,46.161762,11.239905,1032
SHAPE02420,46.161972,11.240125,1033
SHAPE02420,46.162815,11.240935,1034
SHAPE02420,46.162884,11.240981,1035
SHAPE02420,46.162884,11.240981,1036
SHAPE02420,46.1631,11.241129,1037
SHAPE02420,46.163654,11.241508,1038
SHAPE02420,46.164158,11.241956,1039
SHAPE02420,46.164345,11.242204,1040
SHAPE02420,46.164833,11.243023,1041
SHAPE02420,46.164925,11.243095,1042
SHAPE02420,46.165184,11.243298,1043
SHAPE02420,46.16568,11.243642,1044
SHAPE02420,46.165844,11.243715,1045
SHAPE02420,46.16615,11.243852,1046
SHAPE02420,46.166214,11.243896,1047
SHAPE02420,46.166214,11.243896,1048
SHAPE02420,46.16631,11.243965,1049
SHAPE02420,46.166576,11.244223,1050
SHAPE02420,46.166695,11.244462,1051
SHAPE02420,46.166904,11.245121,1052
SHAPE02420,46.16706,11.24551,1053
SHAPE02420,46.167347,11.24629,1054
SHAPE02420,46.16752,11.246688,1055
SHAPE02420,46.167694,11.246906,1056
SHAPE02420,46.167866,11.247056,1057
SHAPE02420,46.167988,11.247081,1058
SHAPE02420,46.168068,11.247097,1059
SHAPE02420,46.168247,11.247123,1060
SHAPE02420,46.16924,11.247268,1061
SHAPE02420,46.169334,11.247244,1062
SHAPE02420,46.169853,11.246986,1063
SHAPE02420,46.169956,11.246953,1064
SHAPE02420,46.170048,11.246953,1065
SHAPE02420,46.17029,11.247004,1066
SHAPE02420,46.17078,11.247177,1067
SHAPE02420,46.17078,11.247177,1068
SHAPE02420,46.170837,11.24718,1069
SHAPE02420,46.171013,11.247168,1070
SHAPE02420,46.1712,11.247116,1071
SHAPE02420,46.17144,11.246913,1072
SHAPE02420,46.171597,11.246776,1073
SHAPE02420,46.171753,11.246719,1074
SHAPE02420,46.171906,11.246729,1075
SHAPE02420,46.17206,11.246793,1076
SHAPE02420,46.17218,11.246924,1077
SHAPE02420,46.172276,11.247089,1078
SHAPE02420,46.17238,11.247313,1079
SHAPE02420,46.172485,11.247575,1080
SHAPE02420,46.172554,11.247736,1081
SHAPE02420,46.1727,11.248111,1082
SHAPE02420,46.172775,11.248256,1083
SHAPE02420,46.1728,11.248302,1084
SHAPE02420,46.17292,11.248444,1085
SHAPE02420,46.172993,11.248479,1086
SHAPE02420,46.173054,11.24848,1087
SHAPE02420,46.173157,11.248474,1088
SHAPE02420,46.173286,11.248425,1089
SHAPE02420,46.173485,11.248322,1090
SHAPE02420,46.17386,11.248089,1091
SHAPE02420,46.174194,11.247884,1092
SHAPE02420,46.174404,11.247856,1093
SHAPE02420,46.17455,11.247944,1094
SHAPE02420,46.174652,11.248027,1095
SHAPE02420,46.174732,11.248165,1096
SHAPE02420,46.17483,11.248495,1097
SHAPE02420,46.17488,11.248854,1098
SHAPE02420,46.174946,11.249267,1099
SHAPE02420,46.17506,11.249994,1100
SHAPE02420,46.17511,11.25044,1101
SHAPE02420,46.17521,11.250871,1102
SHAPE02420,46.17531,11.251046,1103
SHAPE02420,46.17545,11.251199,1104
SHAPE02420,46.175552,11.251243,1105
SHAPE02420,46.175663,11.251248,1106
SHAPE02420,46.17575,11.251245,1107
SHAPE02420,46.175873,11.25119,1108
SHAPE02420,46.176155,11.250899,1109
SHAPE02420,46.176273,11.250826,1110
SHAPE02420,46.176422,11.250759,1111
SHAPE02420,46.176598,11.250754,1112
SHAPE02420,46.17671,11.250791,1113
SHAPE02420,46.176857,11.250872,1114
SHAPE02420,46.17714,11.251174,1115
SHAPE02420,46.177475,11.251568,1116
SHAPE02420,46.17811,11.252328,1117
SHAPE02420,46.178665,11.253033,1118
SHAPE02420,46.178825,11.253233,1119
SHAPE02420,46.179176,11.253676,1120
SHAPE02420,46.17976,11.254502,1121
SHAPE02420,46.179974,11.254971,1122
SHAPE02420,46.180065,11.255547,1123
SHAPE02420,46.180058,11.255905,1124
SHAPE02420,46.18002,11.256198,1125
SHAPE02420,46.179882,11.256657,1126
SHAPE02420,46.17982,11.257328,1127
SHAPE02420,46.179993,11.258019,1128
SHAPE02420,46.180054,11.257982,1129
SHAPE02420,46.180054,11.257982,1130
SHAPE02420,46.179993,11.258019,1131
SHAPE02420,46.18009,11.258215,1132
SHAPE02420,46.180187,11.258505,1133
SHAPE02420,46.18054,11.25946,1134
SHAPE02420,46.18085,11.259917,1135
SHAPE02420,46.180923,11.260089,1136
SHAPE02420,46.18097,11.260317,1137
SHAPE02420,46.180943,11.260583,1138
SHAPE02420,46.180428,11.262395,1139
SHAPE02420,46.180393,11.262697,1140
SHAPE02420,46.18039,11.26291,1141
SHAPE02420,46.18043,11.263103,1142
SHAPE02420,46.180553,11.263253,1143
SHAPE02420,46.180927,11.263493,1144
SHAPE02420,46.180954,11.263509,1145
SHAPE02420,46.180992,11.263536,1146
SHAPE02420,46.18124,11.263602,1147
SHAPE02420,46.181465,11.26355,1148
SHAPE02420,46.181625,11.263452,1149
SHAPE02420,46.181713,11.263364,1150
SHAPE02420,46.181858,11.263103,1151
SHAPE02420,46.181984,11.262662,1152
SHAPE02420,46.182137,11.262225,1153
SHAPE02420,46.182247,11.262055,1154
SHAPE02420,46.18245,11.261923,1155
SHAPE02420,46.182636,11.261872,1156
SHAPE02420,46.182823,11.261798,1157
SHAPE02420,46.182983,11.261686,1158
SHAPE02420,46.183117,11.261509,1159
SHAPE02420,46.18318,11.261375,1160
SHAPE02420,46.183224,11.261182,1161
SHAPE02420,46.183216,11.26094,1162
SHAPE02420,46.18318,11.260544,1163
SHAPE02420,46.18322,11.259496,1164
SHAPE02420,46.18322,11.25932,1165
SHAPE02420,46.183243,11.258894,1166
SHAPE02420,46.18326,11.258772,1167
SHAPE02420,46.183308,11.258603,1168
SHAPE02420,46.183388,11.258448,1169
SHAPE02420,46.183525,11.258309,1170
SHAPE02420,46.183704,11.2582,1171
SHAPE02420,46.183846,11.25809,1172
SHAPE02420,46.183903,11.257957,1173
SHAPE02420,46.18393,11.257792,1174
SHAPE02420,46.183945,11.257619,1175
SHAPE02420,46.183983,11.25737,1176
SHAPE02420,46.184063,11.257151,1177
SHAPE02420,46.184155,11.25703,1178
SHAPE02420,46.18428,11.256928,1179
SHAPE02420,46.184387,11.25687,1180
SHAPE02420,46.18468,11.256731,1181
SHAPE02420,46.185028,11.256561,1182
SHAPE02420,46.185207,11.256582,1183
SHAPE02420,46.185215,11.256583,1184
SHAPE02420,46.185425,11.256745,1185
SHAPE02420,46.185616,11.256968,1186
SHAPE02420,46.185726,11.257097,1187
SHAPE02420,46.18594,11.257267,1188
SHAPE02420,46.186108,11.257339,1189
SHAPE02420,46.18625,11.257465,1190
SHAPE02420,46.186474,11.257873,1191
SHAPE02420,46.186584,11.258049,1192
SHAPE02420,46.186676,11.258136,1193
SHAPE02420,46.186756,11.258169,1194
SHAPE02420,46.186863,11.2582,1195
SHAPE02420,46.187046,11.258269,1196
SHAPE02420,46.18735,11.258343,1197
SHAPE02420,46.187416,11.258371,1198
SHAPE02420,46.187458,11.258392,1199
SHAPE02420,46.187458,11.258392,1200
SHAPE02420,46.187553,11.258442,1201
SHAPE02420,46.187653,11.258529,1202
SHAPE02420,46.187912,11.258866,1203
SHAPE02420,46.18794,11.25889,1204
SHAPE02420,46.18806,11.258944,1205
SHAPE02420,46.188232,11.258928,1206
SHAPE02420,46.188435,11.258842,1207
SHAPE02420,46.188576,11.258755,1208
SHAPE02420,46.188866,11.258435,1209
SHAPE02420,46.189102,11.258297,1210
SHAPE02420,46.18939,11.258324,1211
SHAPE02420,46.18958,11.258342,1212
SHAPE02420,46.189682,11.258358,1213
SHAPE02420,46.190178,11.258458,1214
SHAPE02420,46.19117,11.258636,1215
SHAPE02420,46.19129,11.258687,1216
SHAPE02420,46.19138,11.258759,1217
SHAPE02420,46.191498,11.25892,1218
SHAPE02420,46.19151,11.25894,1219
SHAPE02420,46.1916,11.259121,1220
SHAPE02420,46.19175,11.259425,1221
SHAPE02420,46.19178,11.259489,1222
SHAPE02420,46.191853,11.259613,1223
SHAPE02420,46.191853,11.259613,1224
SHAPE02420,46.191956,11.259797,1225
SHAPE02420,46.192284,11.260079,1226
SHAPE02420,46.19266,11.260342,1227
SHAPE02420,46.192745,11.260375,1228
SHAPE02420,46.19285,11.260387,1229
SHAPE02420,46.19297,11.260358,1230
SHAPE02420,46.193073,11.260289,1231
SHAPE02420,46.19325,11.2601,1232
SHAPE02420,46.193348,11.259836,1233
SHAPE02420,46.193447,11.259307,1234
SHAPE02420,46.19361,11.25905,1235
SHAPE02420,46.193707,11.258932,1236
SHAPE02420,46.193848,11.258843,1237
SHAPE02420,46.194027,11.258831,1238
SHAPE02420,46.19498,11.258771,1239
SHAPE02420,46.19565,11.258701,1240
SHAPE02420,46.19602,11.258608,1241
SHAPE02420,46.196163,11.258583,1242
SHAPE02420,46.196163,11.258583,1243
SHAPE02420,46.196198,11.258577,1244
SHAPE02420,46.196396,11.258543,1245
SHAPE02420,46.196815,11.258458,1246
SHAPE02420,46.197823,11.258351,1247
SHAPE02420,46.197983,11.258327,1248
SHAPE02420,46.19814,11.258327,1249
SHAPE02420,46.198536,11.258392,1250
SHAPE02420,46.19874,11.258433,1251
SHAPE02420,46.198914,11.25849,1252
SHAPE02420,46.199028,11.258567,1253
SHAPE02420,46.19912,11.258666,1254
SHAPE02420,46.199272,11.258893,1255
SHAPE02420,46.199356,11.259157,1256
SHAPE02420,46.199383,11.259294,1257
SHAPE02420,46.199406,11.259417,1258
SHAPE02420,46.199398,11.259965,1259
SHAPE02420,46.19936,11.261893,1260
SHAPE02420,46.199352,11.262275,1261
SHAPE02420,46.199333,11.262592,1262
SHAPE02420,46.199284,11.262901,1263
SHAPE02420,46.19925,11.262973,1264
SHAPE02420,46.199146,11.263205,1265
SHAPE02420,46.198963,11.263527,1266
SHAPE02420,46.198776,11.263966,1267
SHAPE02420,46.198723,11.264297,1268
SHAPE02420,46.198677,11.264884,1269
SHAPE02420,46.198605,11.2657,1270
SHAPE02420,46.198532,11.266555,1271
SHAPE02420,46.198578,11.266987,1272
SHAPE02420,46.198727,11.267397,1273
SHAPE02420,46.199265,11.2688,1274
SHAPE02420,46.199375,11.269182,1275
SHAPE02420,46.199432,11.269528,1276
SHAPE02420,46.19954,11.270274,1277
SHAPE02420,46.19961,11.270947,1278
SHAPE02420,46.199696,11.27169,1279
SHAPE02420,46.199673,11.272149,1280
SHAPE02420,46.199547,11.272787,1281
SHAPE02420,46.19941,11.273203,1282
SHAPE02420,46.19933,11.273532,1283
SHAPE02420,46.199356,11.273844,1284
SHAPE02420,46.19947,11.274133,1285
SHAPE02420,46.199615,11.274255,1286
SHAPE02420,46.199768,11.274343,1287
SHAPE02420,46.200226,11.27455,1288
SHAPE02420,46.200626,11.274774,1289
SHAPE02420,46.200787,11.274896,1290
SHAPE02420,46.20092,11.275013,1291
SHAPE02420,46.201042,11.275203,1292
SHAPE02420,46.201347,11.275988,1293
SHAPE02420,46.202015,11.276927,1294
SHAPE02420,46.202377,11.278257,1295
SHAPE02420,46.20263,11.278706,1296
SHAPE02420,46.203285,11.279208,1297
SHAPE02420,46.203487,11.279705,1298
SHAPE02420,46.20367,11.28024,1299
SHAPE02420,46.203953,11.280654,1300
SHAPE02420,46.20419,11.280832,1301
SHAPE02420,46.20484,11.281243,1302
SHAPE02420,46.20499,11.281432,1303
SHAPE02420,46.205082,11.281631,1304
SHAPE02420,46.20514,11.28189,1305
SHAPE02420,46.20514,11.282231,1306
SHAPE02420,46.20509,11.282476,1307
SHAPE02420,46.2049,11.283497,1308
SHAPE02420,46.20481,11.283948,1309
SHAPE02420,46.204594,11.28449,1310
SHAPE02420,46.203876,11.286191,1311
SHAPE02420,46.203617,11.286875,1312
SHAPE02420,46.20359,11.287023,1313
SHAPE02420,46.203575,11.287187,1314
SHAPE02420,46.203594,11.287358,1315
SHAPE02420,46.203617,11.287466,1316
SHAPE02420,46.203663,11.287577,1317
SHAPE02420,46.203735,11.287674,1318
SHAPE02420,46.203815,11.287739,1319
SHAPE02420,46.20389,11.287778,1320
SHAPE02420,46.20399,11.287805,1321
SHAPE02420,46.20407,11.287795,1322
SHAPE02420,46.204144,11.287764,1323
SHAPE02420,46.204285,11.287638,1324
SHAPE02420,46.20465,11.287216,1325
SHAPE02420,46.20536,11.286539,1326
SHAPE02420,46.205505,11.286368,1327
SHAPE02420,46.205635,11.286219,1328
SHAPE02420,46.20597,11.28598,1329
SHAPE02420,46.206604,11.285525,1330
SHAPE02420,46.206787,11.285401,1331
SHAPE02420,46.207016,11.285262,1332
SHAPE02420,46.20723,11.285222,1333
SHAPE02420,46.20734,11.285259,1334
SHAPE02420,46.207443,11.285336,1335
SHAPE02420,46.207542,11.285474,1336
SHAPE02420,46.207623,11.285665,1337
SHAPE02420,46.207703,11.28639,1338
SHAPE02420,46.20787,11.287017,1339
SHAPE02420,46.20778,11.286821,1340
SHAPE02420,46.20778,11.286821,1341
SHAPE02420,46.20787,11.287017,1342
SHAPE02420,46.208,11.287511,1343
SHAPE02420,46.208176,11.288281,1344
SHAPE02420,46.20842,11.28904,1345
SHAPE02420,46.208496,11.289415,1346
SHAPE02420,46.208534,11.289786,1347
SHAPE02420,46.2086,11.290329,1348
SHAPE02420,46.208702,11.290708,1349
SHAPE02420,46.209034,11.291289,1350
SHAPE02420,46.209366,11.291849,1351
SHAPE02420,46.20954,11.292254,1352
SHAPE02420,46.209633,11.292766,1353
SHAPE02420,46.20963,11.293412,1354
SHAPE02420,46.209785,11.294618,1355
SHAPE02420,46.2099,11.295287,1356
SHAPE02420,46.21003,11.29565,1357
SHAPE02420,46.210217,11.295971,1358
SHAPE02420,46.210358,11.296215,1359
SHAPE02420,46.211002,11.297209,1360
SHAPE02420,46.21112,11.297501,1361
SHAPE02420,46.211185,11.298273,1362
SHAPE02420,46.211227,11.298676,1363
SHAPE02420,46.21129,11.298816,1364
SHAPE02420,46.211388,11.298917,1365
SHAPE02420,46.21222,11.299166,1366
SHAPE02420,46.21256,11.29932,1367
SHAPE02420,46.21289,11.299569,1368
SHAPE02420,46.21312,11.299833,1369
SHAPE02420,46.21377,11.30064,1370
SHAPE02420,46.214012,11.300898,1371
SHAPE02420,46.214058,11.301148,1372
SHAPE02420,46.214134,11.301627,1373
SHAPE02420,46.21423,11.301987,1374
SHAPE02420,46.214382,11.302222,1375
SHAPE02420,46.21454,11.302359,1376
SHAPE02420,46.21543,11.302615,1377
SHAPE02420,46.215664,11.302745,1378
SHAPE02420,46.215836,11.302917,1379
SHAPE02420,46.21663,11.304094,1380
SHAPE02420,46.217457,11.304859,1381
SHAPE02420,46.217686,11.305078,1382
SHAPE02420,46.217834,11.305209,1383
SHAPE02420,46.217834,11.305209,1384
SHAPE02420,46.218037,11.305384,1385
SHAPE02420,46.218353,11.305628,1386
SHAPE02420,46.21898,11.30614,1387
SHAPE02420,46.219116,11.306324,1388
SHAPE02420,46.21921,11.306568,1389
SHAPE02420,46.21926,11.306912,1390
SHAPE02420,46.21925,11.307064,1391
SHAPE02420,46.219208,11.307256,1392
SHAPE02420,46.21914,11.307429,1393
SHAPE02420,46.21874,11.308388,1394
SHAPE02420,46.21864,11.308615,1395
SHAPE02420,46.21851,11.308814,1396
SHAPE02420,46.218307,11.309023,1397
SHAPE02420,46.217636,11.309755,1398
SHAPE02420,46.217075,11.310555,1399
SHAPE02420,46.21688,11.310815,1400
SHAPE02420,46.216583,11.311067,1401
SHAPE02420,46.216316,11.311235,1402
SHAPE02420,46.214718,11.312101,1403
SHAPE02420,46.21289,11.313396,1404
SHAPE02420,46.21248,11.313688,1405
SHAPE02420,46.212242,11.313911,1406
SHAPE02420,46.212166,11.314011,1407
SHAPE02420,46.21191,11.314531,1408
SHAPE02420,46.211823,11.314773,1409
SHAPE02420,46.21179,11.314956,1410
SHAPE02420,46.211777,11.315191,1411
SHAPE02420,46.211792,11.315379,1412
SHAPE02420,46.211823,11.315561,1413
SHAPE02420,46.21189,11.31574,1414
SHAPE02420,46.212456,11.316521,1415
SHAPE02420,46.212574,11.31669,1416
SHAPE02420,46.21267,11.316879,1417
SHAPE02420,46.21271,11.317079,1418
SHAPE02420,46.21268,11.317327,1419
SHAPE02420,46.21256,11.317882,1420
SHAPE02420,46.212578,11.318022,1421
SHAPE02420,46.21265,11.318132,1422
SHAPE02420,46.212753,11.318187,1423
SHAPE02420,46.212845,11.318161,1424
SHAPE02420,46.213314,11.31789,1425
SHAPE02420,46.213997,11.317546,1426
SHAPE02420,46.214592,11.317208,1427
SHAPE02420,46.215473,11.316931,1428
SHAPE02420,46.216167,11.316572,1429
SHAPE02420,46.216324,11.316532,1430
SHAPE02420,46.216473,11.316542,1431
SHAPE02420,46.218685,11.316937,1432
SHAPE02420,46.218777,11.316963,1433
SHAPE02420,46.21887,11.31695,1434
SHAPE02420,46.218967,11.316908,1435
SHAPE02420,46.21908,11.316797,1436
SHAPE02420,46.22011,11.315772,1437
SHAPE02420,46.221207,11.314934,1438
SHAPE02420,46.221413,11.31477,1439
SHAPE02420,46.221413,11.31477,1440
SHAPE02420,46.221992,11.314312,1441
SHAPE02420,46.22209,11.314241,1442
SHAPE02420,46.222256,11.314112,1443
SHAPE02420,46.222317,11.314065,1444
SHAPE02420,46.222366,11.314003,1445
SHAPE02420,46.22246,11.313884,1446
SHAPE02420,46.222553,11.31368,1447
SHAPE02420,46.22256,11.313665,1448
SHAPE02420,46.223083,11.312636,1449
SHAPE02420,46.223186,11.312523,1450
SHAPE02420,46.223293,11.312458,1451
SHAPE02420,46.22341,11.312418,1452
SHAPE02420,46.223892,11.312412,1453
SHAPE02420,46.223892,11.312412,1454
SHAPE02420,46.22406,11.31241,1455
SHAPE02420,46.224083,11.312442,1456
SHAPE02420,46.22455,11.312446,1457
SHAPE02420,46.2247,11.312487,1458
SHAPE02420,46.225136,11.312708,1459
SHAPE02420,46.225285,11.312774,1460
SHAPE02420,46.225544,11.31289,1461
SHAPE02420,46.226006,11.313007,1462
SHAPE02420,46.22625,11.312993,1463
SHAPE02420,46.226665,11.312886,1464
SHAPE02420,46.227066,11.312899,1465
SHAPE02420,46.227924,11.313008,1466
SHAPE02420,46.22807,11.313045,1467
SHAPE02420,46.22821,11.313128,1468
SHAPE02420,46.22833,11.313282,1469
SHAPE02420,46.228428,11.313485,1470
SHAPE02420,46.228695,11.314192,1471
SHAPE02420,46.228897,11.31474,1472
SHAPE02420,46.228973,11.315158,1473
SHAPE02420,46.228905,11.31578,1474
SHAPE02420,46.228817,11.316195,1475
SHAPE02420,46.228436,11.31802,1476
SHAPE02420,46.228252,11.318881,1477
SHAPE02420,46.22823,11.319331,1478
SHAPE02420,46.22827,11.319515,1479
SHAPE02420,46.228348,11.319675,1480
SHAPE02420,46.22852,11.319851,1481
SHAPE02420,46.228638,11.319907,1482
SHAPE02420,46.228786,11.319937,1483
SHAPE02420,46.228962,11.319888,1484
SHAPE02420,46.229973,11.319541,1485
SHAPE02420,46.230232,11.319422,1486
SHAPE02420,46.230858,11.319017,1487
SHAPE02420,46.23101,11.319002,1488
SHAPE02420,46.231052,11.319024,1489
SHAPE02420,46.231052,11.319024,1490
SHAPE02420,46.231148,11.319073,1491
SHAPE02420,46.23126,11.319193,1492
SHAPE02420,46.231335,11.31935,1493
SHAPE02420,46.231388,11.319495,1494
SHAPE02420,46.23143,11.319624,1495
SHAPE02420,46.231495,11.319827,1496
SHAPE02420,46.231586,11.320005,1497
SHAPE02420,46.231693,11.320158,1498
SHAPE02420,46.2319,11.320421,1499
SHAPE02420,46.23213,11.32072,1500
SHAPE02420,46.232285,11.321156,1501
SHAPE02420,46.232555,11.321898,1502
SHAPE02420,46.232677,11.32238,1503
SHAPE02420,46.232834,11.323405,1504
SHAPE02420,46.232967,11.324288,1505
SHAPE02420,46.232906,11.324915,1506
SHAPE02420,46.232788,11.325408,1507
SHAPE02420,46.23278,11.325582,1508
SHAPE02420,46.23282,11.32569,1509
SHAPE02420,46.232857,11.325757,1510
SHAPE02420,46.232933,11.325825,1511
SHAPE02420,46.232998,11.32586,1512
SHAPE02420,46.233124,11.32585,1513
SHAPE02420,46.2333,11.32573,1514
SHAPE02420,46.23357,11.325544,1515
SHAPE02420,46.233833,11.325345,1516
SHAPE02420,46.233948,11.325151,1517
SHAPE02420,46.234062,11.324905,1518
SHAPE02420,46.23424,11.324614,1519
SHAPE02420,46.234608,11.324214,1520
SHAPE02420,46.234818,11.323997,1521
SHAPE02420,46.235035,11.323815,1522
SHAPE02420,46.23525,11.323733,1523
SHAPE02420,46.235558,11.323726,1524
SHAPE02420,46.235912,11.323727,1525
SHAPE02420,46.236137,11.32373,1526
SHAPE02420,46.236362,11.323758,1527
SHAPE02420,46.23648,11.323803,1528
SHAPE02420,46.23657,11.323867,1529
SHAPE02420,46.236942,11.324209,1530
SHAPE02420,46.237103,11.32432,1531
SHAPE02420,46.237164,11.324353,1532
SHAPE02420,46.238632,11.324903,1533
SHAPE02420,46.23884,11.324911,1534
SHAPE02420,46.239063,11.324838,1535
SHAPE02420,46.239418,11.324744,1536
SHAPE02420,46.23946,11.324734,1537
SHAPE02420,46.23978,11.32465,1538
SHAPE02420,46.23992,11.324668,1539
SHAPE02420,46.23992,11.324668,1540
SHAPE02420,46.23999,11.324677,1541
SHAPE02420,46.2401,11.324693,1542
SHAPE02420,46.240486,11.324842,1543
SHAPE02420,46.240696,11.324924,1544
SHAPE02420,46.240864,11.325048,1545
SHAPE02420,46.240986,11.325187,1546
SHAPE02420,46.24109,11.325404,1547
SHAPE02420,46.241207,11.325948,1548
SHAPE02420,46.241302,11.326153,1549
SHAPE02420,46.24138,11.326277,1550
SHAPE02420,46.241848,11.326632,1551
SHAPE02420,46.241978,11.326864,1552
SHAPE02420,46.24225,11.327498,1553
SHAPE02420,46.24255,11.327859,1554
SHAPE02420,46.24269,11.32802,1555
SHAPE02420,46.242817,11.328197,1556
SHAPE02420,46.242867,11.328433,1557
SHAPE02420,46.24287,11.328855,1558
SHAPE02420,46.242886,11.329121,1559
SHAPE02420,46.24297,11.329404,1560
SHAPE02420,46.243076,11.329622,1561
SHAPE02420,46.243183,11.329893,1562
SHAPE02420,46.2434,11.330592,1563
SHAPE02420,46.243526,11.330905,1564
SHAPE02420,46.24362,11.331088,1565
SHAPE02420,46.24371,11.331162,1566
SHAPE02420,46.243828,11.331199,1567
SHAPE02420,46.24392,11.331189,1568
SHAPE02420,46.244236,11.331105,1569
SHAPE02420,46.244423,11.331087,1570
SHAPE02420,46.244526,11.331123,1571
SHAPE02420,46.24471,11.331244,1572
SHAPE02420,46.24509,11.331614,1573
SHAPE02420,46.245255,11.331743,1574
SHAPE02420,46.245827,11.332083,1575
SHAPE02420,46.246304,11.332429,1576
SHAPE02420,46.246628,11.332549,1577
SHAPE02420,46.246742,11.332577,1578
SHAPE02420,46.246742,11.332577,1579
SHAPE02420,46.246964,11.332632,1580
SHAPE02420,46.24703,11.332652,1581
SHAPE02420,46.24747,11.33275,1582
SHAPE02420,46.247555,11.332802,1583
SHAPE02420,46.247635,11.332866,1584
SHAPE02420,46.247746,11.333015,1585
SHAPE02420,46.24783,11.333231,1586
SHAPE02420,46.247868,11.333487,1587
SHAPE02420,46.247852,11.333634,1588
SHAPE02420,46.24783,11.333782,1589
SHAPE02420,46.247585,11.334641,1590
SHAPE02420,46.247486,11.334991,1591
SHAPE02420,46.247417,11.335371,1592
SHAPE02420,46.247437,11.335582,1593
SHAPE02420,46.247547,11.33579,1594
SHAPE02420,46.24771,11.33598,1595
SHAPE02420,46.248455,11.336908,1596
SHAPE02420,46.24856,11.337074,1597
SHAPE02420,46.24864,11.337276,1598
SHAPE02420,46.248653,11.337437,1599
SHAPE02420,46.248634,11.337583,1600
SHAPE02420,46.248554,11.337732,1601
SHAPE02420,46.24843,11.337777,1602
SHAPE02420,46.24789,11.337967,1603
SHAPE02420,46.24776,11.338031,1604
SHAPE02420,46.247616,11.338196,1605
SHAPE02420,46.24749,11.338344,1606
SHAPE02420,46.24737,11.338411,1607
SHAPE02420,46.247215,11.338412,1608
SHAPE02420,46.24703,11.338313,1609
SHAPE02420,46.246864,11.338277,1610
SHAPE02420,46.24669,11.338312,1611
SHAPE02420,46.24655,11.3384,1612
SHAPE02420,46.245518,11.339274,1613
SHAPE02420,46.245354,11.339411,1614
SHAPE02420,46.245167,11.339642,1615
SHAPE02420,46.244865,11.340134,1616
SHAPE02420,46.24473,11.340376,1617
SHAPE02420,46.24456,11.340611,1618
SHAPE02420,46.244396,11.340721,1619
SHAPE02420,46.244183,11.340804,1620
SHAPE02420,46.24382,11.340906,1621
SHAPE02420,46.24338,11.341343,1622
SHAPE02420,46.243248,11.341508,1623
SHAPE02420,46.242786,11.342086,1624
SHAPE02420,46.24268,11.342253,1625
SHAPE02420,46.242603,11.342503,1626
SHAPE02420,46.242596,11.342668,1627
SHAPE02420,46.24262,11.342908,1628
SHAPE02420,46.242645,11.343019,1629
SHAPE02420,46.242683,11.343116,1630
SHAPE02420,46.24282,11.343445,1631
SHAPE02420,46.242954,11.343819,1632
SHAPE02420,46.243042,11.344012,1633
SHAPE02420,46.243122,11.344131,1634
SHAPE02420,46.243183,11.344205,1635
SHAPE02420,46.24335,11.344305,1636
SHAPE02420,46.24351,11.344296,1637
SHAPE02420,46.243706,11.344203,1638
SHAPE02420,46.243896,11.344062,1639
SHAPE02420,46.24446,11.343745,1640
SHAPE02420,46.245106,11.343306,1641
SHAPE02420,46.245472,11.34309,1642
SHAPE02420,46.24569,11.343043,1643
SHAPE02420,46.246468,11.343122,1644
SHAPE02420,46.24757,11.342999,1645
SHAPE02420,46.248062,11.342941,1646
SHAPE02420,46.24829,11.34294,1647
SHAPE02420,46.248413,11.342999,1648
SHAPE02420,46.248547,11.343049,1649
SHAPE02420,46.248623,11.343074,1650
SHAPE02420,46.249443,11.343391,1651
SHAPE02420,46.249844,11.34366,1652
SHAPE02420,46.250015,11.343864,1653
SHAPE02420,46.250183,11.344113,1654
SHAPE02420,46.250336,11.344368,1655
SHAPE02420,46.250355,11.344395,1656
SHAPE02420,46.25041,11.344517,1657
SHAPE02420,46.25041,11.344517,1658
SHAPE02420,46.250603,11.344981,1659
SHAPE02420,46.250748,11.345412,1660
SHAPE02420,46.25078,11.345821,1661
SHAPE02420,46.25078,11.346075,1662
SHAPE02420,46.250755,11.346473,1663
SHAPE02420,46.250736,11.347214,1664
SHAPE02420,46.25076,11.347539,1665
SHAPE02420,46.250813,11.347809,1666
SHAPE02420,46.250885,11.348026,1667
SHAPE02420,46.250977,11.348223,1668
SHAPE02420,46.251072,11.348374,1669
SHAPE02420,46.25119,11.348519,1670
SHAPE02420,46.251312,11.348643,1671
SHAPE02420,46.25145,11.348739,1672
SHAPE02420,46.2516,11.348796,1673
SHAPE02420,46.251743,11.348832,1674
SHAPE02420,46.252514,11.348804,1675
SHAPE02420,46.252834,11.348824,1676
SHAPE02420,46.253304,11.348865,1677
SHAPE02420,46.253582,11.349033,1678
SHAPE02420,46.253998,11.349327,1679
SHAPE02420,46.254208,11.349482,1680
SHAPE02420,46.254333,11.349523,1681
SHAPE02420,46.254463,11.349524,1682
SHAPE02420,46.25494,11.349497,1683
SHAPE02420,46.255108,11.349548,1684
SHAPE02420,46.25526,11.349617,1685
SHAPE02420,46.25578,11.35004,1686
SHAPE02420,46.256264,11.350465,1687
SHAPE02420,46.25665,11.350939,1688
SHAPE02420,46.257107,11.351557,1689
SHAPE02420,46.25751,11.351849,1690
SHAPE02420,46.25762,11.351972,1691
SHAPE02420,46.25771,11.35214,1692
SHAPE02420,46.257748,11.352378,1693
SHAPE02420,46.25775,11.352677,1694
SHAPE02420,46.257717,11.353072,1695
SHAPE02420,46.257736,11.353463,1696
SHAPE02420,46.257896,11.354182,1697
SHAPE02420,46.25804,11.354935,1698
SHAPE02420,46.25813,11.355327,1699
SHAPE02420,46.258194,11.355489,1700
SHAPE02420,46.258286,11.355641,1701
SHAPE02420,46.258423,11.355746,1702
SHAPE02420,46.25859,11.355736,1703
SHAPE02420,46.25969,11.355627,1704
SHAPE02420,46.26023,11.355539,1705
SHAPE02420,46.26036,11.355472,1706
SHAPE02420,46.26036,11.355472,1707
SHAPE02420,46.26039,11.355454,1708
SHAPE02420,46.260517,11.355274,1709
SHAPE02420,46.26064,11.355102,1710
SHAPE02420,46.260796,11.354911,1711
SHAPE02420,46.260967,11.354827,1712
SHAPE02420,46.26152,11.354731,1713
SHAPE02420,46.261692,11.3547,1714
SHAPE02420,46.26187,11.354692,1715
SHAPE02420,46.26201,11.354765,1716
SHAPE02420,46.262104,11.354853,1717
SHAPE02420,46.26218,11.354957,1718
SHAPE02420,46.26221,11.355002,1719
SHAPE02420,46.26239,11.355402,1720
SHAPE02420,46.262554,11.355873,1721
SHAPE02420,46.26266,11.356309,1722
SHAPE02420,46.262737,11.35691,1723
SHAPE02420,46.26265,11.358464,1724
SHAPE02420,46.26248,11.359009,1725
SHAPE02420,46.262447,11.359424,1726
SHAPE02420,46.26248,11.361164,1727
SHAPE02420,46.262463,11.361837,1728
SHAPE02420,46.262287,11.362379,1729
SHAPE02420,46.26202,11.363119,1730
SHAPE02420,46.261864,11.363865,1731
SHAPE02420,46.261654,11.364638,1732
SHAPE02420,46.261414,11.365728,1733
SHAPE02420,46.260952,11.368044,1734
SHAPE02420,46.260868,11.368495,1735
SHAPE02420,46.260857,11.369324,1736
SHAPE02420,46.26086,11.370105,1737
SHAPE02420,46.26063,11.370895,1738
SHAPE02420,46.260117,11.371991,1739
SHAPE02420,46.259903,11.372567,1740
SHAPE02420,46.259834,11.372753,1741
SHAPE02420,46.259743,11.372996,1742
SHAPE02420,46.259727,11.373249,1743
SHAPE02420,46.259754,11.373457,1744
SHAPE02420,46.259846,11.373658,1745
SHAPE02420,46.260075,11.373847,1746
SHAPE02420,46.26048,11.374062,1747
SHAPE02420,46.260693,11.374233,1748
SHAPE02420,46.260845,11.374499,1749
SHAPE02420,46.260887,11.374885,1750
SHAPE02420,46.26085,11.375307,1751
SHAPE02420,46.26068,11.376876,1752
SHAPE02420,46.260593,11.37752,1753
SHAPE02420,46.260406,11.378143,1754
SHAPE02420,46.26006,11.379162,1755
SHAPE02420,46.25988,11.379887,1756
SHAPE02420,46.259888,11.380169,1757
SHAPE02420,46.25993,11.380404,1758
SHAPE02420,46.26034,11.382417,1759
SHAPE02420,46.260365,11.382735,1760
SHAPE02420,46.260353,11.383005,1761
SHAPE02420,46.260296,11.383896,1762
SHAPE02420,46.260326,11.384088,1763
SHAPE02420,46.26037,11.384366,1764
SHAPE02420,46.26045,11.384829,1765
SHAPE02420,46.26045,11.384829,1766
SHAPE02420,46.260468,11.384932,1767
SHAPE02420,46.2605,11.385355,1768
SHAPE02420,46.260456,11.385713,1769
SHAPE02420,46.260406,11.386152,1770
SHAPE02420,46.260353,11.386432,1771
SHAPE02420,46.260365,11.386827,1772
SHAPE02420,46.26047,11.387213,1773
SHAPE02420,46.26064,11.387556,1774
SHAPE02420,46.260735,11.387848,1775
SHAPE02420,46.26076,11.388301,1776
SHAPE02420,46.260654,11.389005,1777
SHAPE02420,46.260715,11.38953,1778
SHAPE02420,46.260826,11.390074,1779
SHAPE02420,46.261223,11.391434,1780
SHAPE02420,46.261456,11.391903,1781
SHAPE02420,46.261917,11.392751,1782
SHAPE02420,46.262394,11.393595,1783
SHAPE02420,46.262566,11.393841,1784
SHAPE02420,46.262695,11.39415,1785
SHAPE02420,46.262783,11.394747,1786
SHAPE02420,46.262733,11.395568,1787
SHAPE02420,46.262806,11.396053,1788
SHAPE02420,46.262856,11.396363,1789
SHAPE02420,46.263,11.397021,1790
SHAPE02420,46.263153,11.39778,1791
SHAPE02420,46.263153,11.39778,1792
SHAPE02420,46.263275,11.398402,1793
SHAPE02420,46.263477,11.399422,1794
SHAPE02420,46.263653,11.39986,1795
SHAPE02420,46.263817,11.400223,1796
SHAPE02420,46.26423,11.400866,1797
SHAPE02420,46.26435,11.401212,1798
SHAPE02420,46.264442,11.401789,1799
SHAPE02420,46.264503,11.402248,1800
SHAPE02420,46.26461,11.402497,1801
SHAPE02420,46.264996,11.403192,1802
SHAPE02420,46.265774,11.404671,1803
SHAPE02420,46.266388,11.40656,1804
SHAPE02420,46.266388,11.40656,1805
SHAPE02420,46.26662,11.407269,1806
SHAPE02420,46.26666,11.40734,1807
SHAPE02420,46.26668,11.407362,1808
SHAPE02420,46.266693,11.407365,1809
SHAPE02420,46.266716,11.40736,1810
SHAPE02420,46.266777,11.40768,1811
SHAPE02420,46.266876,11.408024,1812
SHAPE02420,46.266968,11.40828,1813
SHAPE02420,46.26709,11.408437,1814
SHAPE02420,46.2675,11.408677,1815
SHAPE02420,46.267776,11.408933,1816
SHAPE02420,46.26848,11.410124,1817
SHAPE02420,46.268555,11.410175,1818
SHAPE02421,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE02421,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE02421,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE02421,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE02421,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE02421,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE02421,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE02421,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE02421,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE02421,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE02421,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE02421,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE02421,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE02421,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE02421,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE02421,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE02421,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE02421,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE02421,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE02421,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE02421,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE02421,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE02421,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE02421,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE02421,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE02421,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE02421,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE02421,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE02421,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE02421,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE02421,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE02421,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE02421,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE02421,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE02421,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE02421,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE02421,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE02421,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE02421,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE02421,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE02421,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE02421,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE02421,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE02421,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE02421,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE02421,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE02421,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE02421,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE02421,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE02421,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE02421,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE02421,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE02421,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE02421,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE02421,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE02421,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE02421,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE02421,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE02421,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE02421,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE02421,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE02421,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE02421,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE02421,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE02421,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE02421,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE02421,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE02421,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE02421,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE02421,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE02421,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE02421,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE02421,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE02421,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE02421,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE02421,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE02421,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE02421,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE02421,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE02421,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE02421,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE02421,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE02421,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE02421,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE02421,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE02421,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE02421,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE02421,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE02421,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE02421,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE02421,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE02421,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE02421,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE02421,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE02421,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE02421,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE02421,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE02421,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE02421,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE02421,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE02421,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE02421,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE02421,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE02421,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE02421,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE02421,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE02421,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE02421,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE02421,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE02421,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE02421,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE02421,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE02421,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE02421,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE02421,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE02421,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE02421,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE02421,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE02421,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE02421,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE02421,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE02421,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE02421,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE02421,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE02421,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE02421,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE02421,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE02421,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE02421,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE02421,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE02421,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE02421,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE02421,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE02421,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE02421,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE02421,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE02421,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE02421,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE02421,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE02421,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE02421,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE02421,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE02421,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE02421,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE02421,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE02421,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE02421,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE02421,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE02421,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE02421,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE02421,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE02421,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE02421,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE02421,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE02421,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE02421,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE02421,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE02421,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE02421,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE02421,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE02421,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE02421,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE02421,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE02421,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE02421,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE02421,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE02421,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE02421,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE02421,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE02421,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE02421,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE02421,45.894543,10.843561,172
SHAPE02421,45.89459,10.843498,173
SHAPE02421,45.894604,10.843431,174
SHAPE02421,45.894608,10.843363,175
SHAPE02421,45.8946,10.843308,176
SHAPE02421,45.894627,10.843209,177
SHAPE02421,45.894695,10.842948,178
SHAPE02421,45.894802,10.842628,179
SHAPE02421,45.894802,10.842628,180
SHAPE02421,45.894962,10.842136,181
SHAPE02421,45.89503,10.841969,182
SHAPE02421,45.895096,10.841823,183
SHAPE02421,45.895157,10.841706,184
SHAPE02421,45.895256,10.841545,185
SHAPE02421,45.895744,10.840934,186
SHAPE02421,45.896088,10.84046,187
SHAPE02421,45.8962,10.840267,188
SHAPE02421,45.896217,10.840219,189
SHAPE02421,45.89632,10.839965,190
SHAPE02421,45.896362,10.839808,191
SHAPE02421,45.8964,10.839627,192
SHAPE02421,45.896442,10.839262,193
SHAPE02421,45.896454,10.838999,194
SHAPE02421,45.89647,10.838611,195
SHAPE02421,45.896507,10.838403,196
SHAPE02421,45.896553,10.838368,197
SHAPE02421,45.89659,10.838314,198
SHAPE02421,45.896618,10.838244,199
SHAPE02421,45.896626,10.838168,200
SHAPE02421,45.896614,10.838091,201
SHAPE02421,45.8966,10.838035,202
SHAPE02421,45.89658,10.837995,203
SHAPE02421,45.89654,10.837955,204
SHAPE02421,45.8965,10.837934,205
SHAPE02421,45.896458,10.837874,206
SHAPE02421,45.89642,10.837784,207
SHAPE02421,45.896404,10.837668,208
SHAPE02421,45.896408,10.837542,209
SHAPE02421,45.896435,10.837475,210
SHAPE02421,45.896503,10.83728,211
SHAPE02421,45.896557,10.837105,212
SHAPE02421,45.89657,10.837015,213
SHAPE02421,45.89658,10.836836,214
SHAPE02421,45.89659,10.836623,215
SHAPE02421,45.896606,10.836345,216
SHAPE02421,45.896652,10.836106,217
SHAPE02421,45.896706,10.835909,218
SHAPE02421,45.896828,10.835674,219
SHAPE02421,45.896896,10.835556,220
SHAPE02421,45.89705,10.835385,221
SHAPE02421,45.89719,10.835253,222
SHAPE02421,45.89793,10.834904,223
SHAPE02421,45.898117,10.834778,224
SHAPE02421,45.898224,10.834665,225
SHAPE02421,45.898518,10.83427,226
SHAPE02421,45.898617,10.834194,227
SHAPE02421,45.89872,10.834153,228
SHAPE02421,45.898808,10.834137,229
SHAPE02421,45.89889,10.834143,230
SHAPE02421,45.89893,10.83416,231
SHAPE02421,45.89902,10.83421,232
SHAPE02421,45.899323,10.834445,233
SHAPE02421,45.89939,10.834467,234
SHAPE02421,45.89947,10.834466,235
SHAPE02421,45.899822,10.834426,236
SHAPE02421,45.899944,10.83443,237
SHAPE02421,45.90044,10.834524,238
SHAPE02421,45.900597,10.834523,239
SHAPE02421,45.90076,10.834484,240
SHAPE02421,45.901375,10.834218,241
SHAPE02421,45.901535,10.834158,242
SHAPE02421,45.9016,10.834155,243
SHAPE02421,45.902275,10.834275,244
SHAPE02421,45.90258,10.834335,245
SHAPE02421,45.902714,10.834346,246
SHAPE02421,45.90283,10.834341,247
SHAPE02421,45.902966,10.83431,248
SHAPE02421,45.903072,10.834261,249
SHAPE02421,45.90317,10.83421,250
SHAPE02421,45.903294,10.83412,251
SHAPE02421,45.903477,10.833949,252
SHAPE02421,45.903698,10.833715,253
SHAPE02421,45.90389,10.833482,254
SHAPE02421,45.904186,10.832887,255
SHAPE02421,45.904423,10.832347,256
SHAPE02421,45.90458,10.831685,257
SHAPE02421,45.904625,10.831427,258
SHAPE02421,45.90465,10.831153,259
SHAPE02421,45.904633,10.830724,260
SHAPE02421,45.90458,10.830387,261
SHAPE02421,45.904507,10.830066,262
SHAPE02421,45.904377,10.829724,263
SHAPE02421,45.903976,10.828917,264
SHAPE02421,45.903797,10.828687,265
SHAPE02421,45.903637,10.828512,266
SHAPE02421,45.90339,10.828321,267
SHAPE02421,45.902943,10.827964,268
SHAPE02421,45.902767,10.8279,269
SHAPE02421,45.902626,10.82786,270
SHAPE02421,45.90157,10.82786,271
SHAPE02421,45.90063,10.827879,272
SHAPE02421,45.89952,10.828032,273
SHAPE02421,45.899124,10.828121,274
SHAPE02421,45.89885,10.828197,275
SHAPE02421,45.898613,10.828321,276
SHAPE02421,45.89771,10.829005,277
SHAPE02421,45.897423,10.829258,278
SHAPE02421,45.8971,10.829611,279
SHAPE02421,45.896484,10.830361,280
SHAPE02421,45.896336,10.830515,281
SHAPE02421,45.896152,10.830693,282
SHAPE02421,45.896027,10.830822,283
SHAPE02421,45.895786,10.830996,284
SHAPE02421,45.895638,10.831099,285
SHAPE02421,45.895508,10.831179,286
SHAPE02421,45.89524,10.831301,287
SHAPE02421,45.895004,10.831363,288
SHAPE02421,45.89471,10.831369,289
SHAPE02421,45.894184,10.831223,290
SHAPE02421,45.89352,10.830977,291
SHAPE02421,45.86543,10.818359,292
SHAPE02421,45.865395,10.818339,293
SHAPE02421,45.86535,10.8183,294
SHAPE02421,45.865295,10.818238,295
SHAPE02421,45.86525,10.818181,296
SHAPE02421,45.865215,10.818126,297
SHAPE02421,45.865143,10.817954,298
SHAPE02421,45.86508,10.817789,299
SHAPE02421,45.864906,10.817251,300
SHAPE02421,45.864807,10.816961,301
SHAPE02421,45.864727,10.816711,302
SHAPE02421,45.86451,10.816019,303
SHAPE02421,45.864468,10.815862,304
SHAPE02421,45.86445,10.81575,305
SHAPE02421,45.864445,10.815639,306
SHAPE02421,45.864456,10.815526,307
SHAPE02421,45.86451,10.81536,308
SHAPE02421,45.8646,10.815103,309
SHAPE02421,45.864655,10.814892,310
SHAPE02421,45.86467,10.814782,311
SHAPE02421,45.86468,10.814669,312
SHAPE02421,45.864677,10.814539,313
SHAPE02421,45.8646,10.814109,314
SHAPE02421,45.864483,10.813366,315
SHAPE02421,45.86446,10.813206,316
SHAPE02421,45.86445,10.813095,317
SHAPE02421,45.86444,10.813006,318
SHAPE02421,45.864445,10.812891,319
SHAPE02421,45.864464,10.812757,320
SHAPE02421,45.864464,10.812757,321
SHAPE02421,45.864525,10.812275,322
SHAPE02421,45.864594,10.811805,323
SHAPE02421,45.864605,10.811703,324
SHAPE02421,45.8646,10.811601,325
SHAPE02421,45.864594,10.811502,326
SHAPE02421,45.864517,10.810844,327
SHAPE02421,45.8645,10.810503,328
SHAPE02421,45.864502,10.810335,329
SHAPE02421,45.864517,10.810195,330
SHAPE02421,45.864532,10.810081,331
SHAPE02421,45.864563,10.809946,332
SHAPE02421,45.86467,10.809595,333
SHAPE02421,45.86479,10.809269,334
SHAPE02421,45.864815,10.809176,335
SHAPE02421,45.864853,10.809031,336
SHAPE02421,45.864876,10.808831,337
SHAPE02421,45.864902,10.808659,338
SHAPE02421,45.864925,10.808533,339
SHAPE02421,45.864967,10.808398,340
SHAPE02421,45.865078,10.808091,341
SHAPE02421,45.865124,10.807956,342
SHAPE02421,45.865143,10.807856,343
SHAPE02421,45.865166,10.807725,344
SHAPE02421,45.86517,10.807622,345
SHAPE02421,45.86508,10.805737,346
SHAPE02421,45.86507,10.805604,347
SHAPE02421,45.86506,10.805505,348
SHAPE02421,45.86505,10.805444,349
SHAPE02421,45.86504,10.80539,350
SHAPE02421,45.86504,10.80539,351
SHAPE02421,45.86498,10.8051,352
SHAPE02421,45.864956,10.804949,353
SHAPE02421,45.864944,10.804843,354
SHAPE02421,45.864937,10.804178,355
SHAPE02421,45.86493,10.803996,356
SHAPE02421,45.864937,10.803896,357
SHAPE02421,45.864952,10.803823,358
SHAPE02421,45.86503,10.803606,359
SHAPE02421,45.865307,10.802834,360
SHAPE02421,45.86544,10.802539,361
SHAPE02421,45.86554,10.802307,362
SHAPE02421,45.865585,10.802159,363
SHAPE02421,45.8656,10.802093,364
SHAPE02421,45.86561,10.802027,365
SHAPE02421,45.86561,10.801927,366
SHAPE02421,45.865593,10.801668,367
SHAPE02421,45.865585,10.801436,368
SHAPE02421,45.865578,10.801277,369
SHAPE02421,45.86559,10.801114,370
SHAPE02421,45.865654,10.800371,371
SHAPE02421,45.865654,10.800212,372
SHAPE02421,45.8656,10.799389,373
SHAPE02421,45.8656,10.798937,374
SHAPE02421,45.865826,10.797444,375
SHAPE02421,45.865852,10.797279,376
SHAPE02421,45.865982,10.796829,377
SHAPE02421,45.865986,10.79654,378
SHAPE02421,45.86595,10.796309,379
SHAPE02421,45.865818,10.795944,380
SHAPE02421,45.86579,10.795826,381
SHAPE02421,45.86576,10.795771,382
SHAPE02421,45.865673,10.795543,383
SHAPE02421,45.86559,10.795189,384
SHAPE02421,45.86556,10.794959,385
SHAPE02421,45.865555,10.794821,386
SHAPE02421,45.865623,10.790957,387
SHAPE02421,45.865627,10.790824,388
SHAPE02421,45.865646,10.790642,389
SHAPE02421,45.865654,10.790574,390
SHAPE02421,45.865738,10.790191,391
SHAPE02421,45.86585,10.789839,392
SHAPE02421,45.865963,10.789439,393
SHAPE02421,45.866013,10.789204,394
SHAPE02421,45.86612,10.788899,395
SHAPE02421,45.866173,10.788739,396
SHAPE02421,45.86623,10.788593,397
SHAPE02421,45.866337,10.788373,398
SHAPE02421,45.866398,10.788247,399
SHAPE02421,45.866398,10.788247,400
SHAPE02421,45.866528,10.788352,401
SHAPE02421,45.86659,10.788404,402
SHAPE02421,45.866646,10.788408,403
SHAPE02421,45.866684,10.788406,404
SHAPE02421,45.866714,10.788395,405
SHAPE02421,45.86676,10.788358,406
SHAPE02421,45.866795,10.788313,407
SHAPE02421,45.86682,10.788257,408
SHAPE02421,45.86696,10.787743,409
SHAPE02421,45.866966,10.787924,410
SHAPE02421,45.866978,10.788248,411
SHAPE02421,45.867073,10.78905,412
SHAPE02421,45.86711,10.7894,413
SHAPE02421,45.867058,10.790047,414
SHAPE02421,45.867092,10.790399,415
SHAPE02421,45.867207,10.79041,416
SHAPE02421,45.86762,10.790543,417
SHAPE02421,45.867798,10.790663,418
SHAPE02421,45.867924,10.790762,419
SHAPE02421,45.86798,10.790848,420
SHAPE02421,45.868004,10.790932,421
SHAPE02421,45.868008,10.791074,422
SHAPE02421,45.867928,10.791654,423
SHAPE02421,45.867924,10.791746,424
SHAPE02421,45.86794,10.791813,425
SHAPE02421,45.867977,10.791857,426
SHAPE02421,45.86802,10.791863,427
SHAPE02421,45.868073,10.791805,428
SHAPE02421,45.868095,10.791714,429
SHAPE02421,45.868107,10.791446,430
SHAPE02421,45.868134,10.791289,431
SHAPE02421,45.86833,10.790495,432
SHAPE02421,45.86844,10.789926,433
SHAPE02421,45.86849,10.789274,434
SHAPE02421,45.868755,10.78807,435
SHAPE02421,45.869186,10.786692,436
SHAPE02421,45.869225,10.786475,437
SHAPE02421,45.86924,10.786236,438
SHAPE02421,45.869263,10.786069,439
SHAPE02421,45.86929,10.785933,440
SHAPE02421,45.869343,10.785758,441
SHAPE02421,45.869675,10.784849,442
SHAPE02421,45.869762,10.78457,443
SHAPE02421,45.869846,10.784255,444
SHAPE02421,45.870068,10.783497,445
SHAPE02421,45.870296,10.782794,446
SHAPE02421,45.870377,10.782574,447
SHAPE02421,45.87059,10.782204,448
SHAPE02421,45.87073,10.781958,449
SHAPE02421,45.87081,10.781817,450
SHAPE02421,45.870834,10.781758,451
SHAPE02421,45.870857,10.781682,452
SHAPE02421,45.870884,10.781518,453
SHAPE02421,45.870884,10.781518,454
SHAPE02421,45.8709,10.781412,455
SHAPE02421,45.870907,10.781282,456
SHAPE02421,45.87091,10.781113,457
SHAPE02421,45.87091,10.781004,458
SHAPE02421,45.870934,10.78069,459
SHAPE02421,45.871067,10.779915,460
SHAPE02421,45.871094,10.779759,461
SHAPE02421,45.871105,10.77971,462
SHAPE02421,45.871418,10.778064,463
SHAPE02421,45.87146,10.777936,464
SHAPE02421,45.871506,10.777871,465
SHAPE02421,45.87158,10.777841,466
SHAPE02421,45.871643,10.777863,467
SHAPE02421,45.871716,10.777953,468
SHAPE02421,45.871735,10.778045,469
SHAPE02421,45.87173,10.778163,470
SHAPE02421,45.87164,10.778461,471
SHAPE02421,45.8716,10.778672,472
SHAPE02421,45.871582,10.778929,473
SHAPE02421,45.87159,10.77898,474
SHAPE02421,45.871605,10.779019,475
SHAPE02421,45.871624,10.779045,476
SHAPE02421,45.871647,10.779073,477
SHAPE02421,45.871685,10.779083,478
SHAPE02421,45.871723,10.779068,479
SHAPE02421,45.87174,10.77904,480
SHAPE02421,45.871758,10.778981,481
SHAPE02421,45.871834,10.778566,482
SHAPE02421,45.871944,10.778045,483
SHAPE02421,45.87197,10.777622,484
SHAPE02421,45.872005,10.777124,485
SHAPE02421,45.871983,10.775841,486
SHAPE02421,45.871964,10.77563,487
SHAPE02421,45.871925,10.775453,488
SHAPE02421,45.871895,10.775315,489
SHAPE02421,45.87188,10.775218,490
SHAPE02421,45.87186,10.775089,491
SHAPE02421,45.87178,10.774504,492
SHAPE02421,45.871513,10.773583,493
SHAPE02421,45.871502,10.773306,494
SHAPE02421,45.87154,10.773053,495
SHAPE02421,45.871635,10.772651,496
SHAPE02421,45.87173,10.772346,497
SHAPE02421,45.871758,10.772253,498
SHAPE02421,45.87177,10.772218,499
SHAPE02421,45.87177,10.772218,500
SHAPE02421,45.872047,10.771306,501
SHAPE02421,45.872253,10.770601,502
SHAPE02421,45.872463,10.769876,503
SHAPE02421,45.87251,10.769702,504
SHAPE02421,45.87275,10.768645,505
SHAPE02421,45.872814,10.768443,506
SHAPE02421,45.873047,10.767938,507
SHAPE02421,45.87319,10.767595,508
SHAPE02421,45.873253,10.767411,509
SHAPE02421,45.87332,10.767216,510
SHAPE02421,45.873367,10.767123,511
SHAPE02421,45.87343,10.766997,512
SHAPE02421,45.873478,10.766919,513
SHAPE02421,45.873592,10.76677,514
SHAPE02421,45.873623,10.766738,515
SHAPE02421,45.873642,10.766723,516
SHAPE02421,45.873672,10.7667,517
SHAPE02421,45.873672,10.7667,518
SHAPE02421,45.873802,10.766605,519
SHAPE02421,45.87403,10.766422,520
SHAPE02421,45.87431,10.7662,521
SHAPE02421,45.874462,10.766086,522
SHAPE02421,45.87458,10.766044,523
SHAPE02421,45.874695,10.766043,524
SHAPE02421,45.87482,10.76607,525
SHAPE02421,45.874912,10.76612,526
SHAPE02421,45.874985,10.766179,527
SHAPE02421,45.875076,10.766281,528
SHAPE02421,45.87515,10.766412,529
SHAPE02421,45.875225,10.766643,530
SHAPE02421,45.875435,10.767385,531
SHAPE02421,45.875465,10.767458,532
SHAPE02421,45.875626,10.767849,533
SHAPE02421,45.876,10.768374,534
SHAPE02421,45.876064,10.768463,535
SHAPE02421,45.87635,10.768755,536
SHAPE02421,45.876396,10.768783,537
SHAPE02421,45.87656,10.768867,538
SHAPE02421,45.876724,10.768925,539
SHAPE02421,45.87685,10.768943,540
SHAPE02421,45.876953,10.768942,541
SHAPE02421,45.877056,10.76893,542
SHAPE02421,45.877155,10.768904,543
SHAPE02421,45.877254,10.768859,544
SHAPE02421,45.87781,10.768461,545
SHAPE02421,45.87797,10.76835,546
SHAPE02421,45.87803,10.768297,547
SHAPE02421,45.87809,10.768221,548
SHAPE02421,45.878128,10.768154,549
SHAPE02421,45.878174,10.768046,550
SHAPE02421,45.878242,10.767848,551
SHAPE02421,45.878403,10.767311,552
SHAPE02421,45.878452,10.767201,553
SHAPE02421,45.878506,10.767108,554
SHAPE02421,45.87858,10.766983,555
SHAPE02421,45.878677,10.766812,556
SHAPE02421,45.878727,10.766725,557
SHAPE02421,45.87876,10.766641,558
SHAPE02421,45.87877,10.766619,559
SHAPE02421,45.878788,10.766534,560
SHAPE02421,45.87882,10.766324,561
SHAPE02421,45.878857,10.765993,562
SHAPE02421,45.87888,10.76574,563
SHAPE02421,45.8789,10.765618,564
SHAPE02421,45.878925,10.765501,565
SHAPE02421,45.879112,10.765024,566
SHAPE02421,45.87913,10.764868,567
SHAPE02421,45.879135,10.764831,568
SHAPE02421,45.879135,10.764799,569
SHAPE02421,45.879135,10.76472,570
SHAPE02421,45.879105,10.764572,571
SHAPE02421,45.879074,10.764479,572
SHAPE02421,45.879013,10.764362,573
SHAPE02421,45.87888,10.764246,574
SHAPE02421,45.87859,10.764034,575
SHAPE02421,45.878113,10.76367,576
SHAPE02421,45.878044,10.763597,577
SHAPE02421,45.878006,10.763533,578
SHAPE02421,45.87798,10.763448,579
SHAPE02421,45.877983,10.763352,580
SHAPE02421,45.877995,10.763297,581
SHAPE02421,45.878017,10.76324,582
SHAPE02421,45.87804,10.763198,583
SHAPE02421,45.878105,10.763149,584
SHAPE02421,45.87863,10.762909,585
SHAPE02421,45.879093,10.762731,586
SHAPE02421,45.879177,10.762671,587
SHAPE02421,45.879227,10.762627,588
SHAPE02421,45.879288,10.762515,589
SHAPE02421,45.879345,10.762395,590
SHAPE02421,45.879368,10.762234,591
SHAPE02421,45.87938,10.762053,592
SHAPE02421,45.87938,10.761767,593
SHAPE02421,45.879383,10.761646,594
SHAPE02421,45.879395,10.761545,595
SHAPE02421,45.87941,10.761486,596
SHAPE02421,45.879425,10.761437,597
SHAPE02421,45.879463,10.761371,598
SHAPE02421,45.879635,10.761147,599
SHAPE02421,45.879967,10.760751,600
SHAPE02421,45.880016,10.760682,601
SHAPE02421,45.88007,10.760572,602
SHAPE02421,45.880135,10.760421,603
SHAPE02421,45.880184,10.760251,604
SHAPE02421,45.880222,10.760105,605
SHAPE02421,45.880314,10.759766,606
SHAPE02421,45.880333,10.759682,607
SHAPE02421,45.880352,10.759604,608
SHAPE02421,45.880375,10.759474,609
SHAPE02421,45.88039,10.759306,610
SHAPE02421,45.880394,10.759289,611
SHAPE02421,45.880413,10.759037,612
SHAPE02421,45.880424,10.758918,613
SHAPE02421,45.880444,10.758755,614
SHAPE02421,45.880463,10.758677,615
SHAPE02421,45.88048,10.758598,616
SHAPE02421,45.880558,10.758353,617
SHAPE02421,45.88061,10.758238,618
SHAPE02421,45.88067,10.758122,619
SHAPE02421,45.880783,10.757918,620
SHAPE02421,45.880825,10.7578,621
SHAPE02421,45.88087,10.757636,622
SHAPE02421,45.88089,10.757455,623
SHAPE02421,45.880898,10.757184,624
SHAPE02421,45.880886,10.75687,625
SHAPE02421,45.88088,10.756557,626
SHAPE02421,45.88088,10.75646,627
SHAPE02421,45.880867,10.756382,628
SHAPE02421,45.880833,10.756176,629
SHAPE02421,45.88077,10.755982,630
SHAPE02421,45.880703,10.75584,631
SHAPE02421,45.880646,10.755724,632
SHAPE02421,45.880577,10.755621,633
SHAPE02421,45.880505,10.75551,634
SHAPE02421,45.880302,10.755271,635
SHAPE02421,45.880127,10.755056,636
SHAPE02421,45.880066,10.754953,637
SHAPE02421,45.880028,10.75488,638
SHAPE02421,45.88001,10.754741,639
SHAPE02421,45.88002,10.754577,640
SHAPE02421,45.880188,10.753202,641
SHAPE02421,45.88019,10.752917,642
SHAPE02421,45.880196,10.752858,643
SHAPE02421,45.880157,10.752374,644
SHAPE02421,45.88015,10.752212,645
SHAPE02421,45.880146,10.752064,646
SHAPE02421,45.88015,10.751966,647
SHAPE02421,45.88016,10.7519,648
SHAPE02421,45.880165,10.751885,649
SHAPE02421,45.88018,10.75183,650
SHAPE02421,45.880245,10.751679,651
SHAPE02421,45.880466,10.751333,652
SHAPE02421,45.880825,10.750813,653
SHAPE02421,45.880856,10.750777,654
SHAPE02421,45.880863,10.750763,655
SHAPE02421,45.881092,10.750491,656
SHAPE02421,45.881092,10.750491,657
SHAPE02421,45.881336,10.750201,658
SHAPE02421,45.8814,10.750117,659
SHAPE02421,45.881447,10.750058,660
SHAPE02421,45.88161,10.749885,661
SHAPE02421,45.88167,10.749824,662
SHAPE02421,45.881832,10.749688,663
SHAPE02421,45.881947,10.749657,664
SHAPE02421,45.88247,10.74965,665
SHAPE02421,45.882565,10.749607,666
SHAPE02421,45.882626,10.749561,667
SHAPE02421,45.882675,10.749514,668
SHAPE02421,45.882736,10.749433,669
SHAPE02421,45.88275,10.749392,670
SHAPE02421,45.882812,10.749215,671
SHAPE02421,45.88286,10.749055,672
SHAPE02421,45.88291,10.7489,673
SHAPE02421,45.88294,10.74884,674
SHAPE02421,45.88297,10.748782,675
SHAPE02421,45.883026,10.748695,676
SHAPE02421,45.883194,10.748555,677
SHAPE02421,45.883305,10.748466,678
SHAPE02421,45.88337,10.748384,679
SHAPE02421,45.88343,10.748285,680
SHAPE02421,45.883503,10.748116,681
SHAPE02421,45.883614,10.74785,682
SHAPE02421,45.883686,10.747679,683
SHAPE02421,45.883747,10.747583,684
SHAPE02421,45.884056,10.747174,685
SHAPE02421,45.88422,10.746949,686
SHAPE02421,45.884384,10.746714,687
SHAPE02421,45.8845,10.746507,688
SHAPE02421,45.88451,10.746483,689
SHAPE02421,45.88459,10.746313,690
SHAPE02421,45.88464,10.746206,691
SHAPE02421,45.884872,10.745686,692
SHAPE02421,45.884953,10.745515,693
SHAPE02421,45.885006,10.745396,694
SHAPE02421,45.885033,10.745336,695
SHAPE02421,45.885098,10.745146,696
SHAPE02421,45.88514,10.744957,697
SHAPE02421,45.885174,10.74475,698
SHAPE02421,45.885185,10.744554,699
SHAPE02421,45.88517,10.744369,700
SHAPE02421,45.885117,10.743999,701
SHAPE02421,45.885082,10.743802,702
SHAPE02421,45.885082,10.743682,703
SHAPE02421,45.885094,10.743597,704
SHAPE02421,45.88511,10.743518,705
SHAPE02421,45.885162,10.743383,706
SHAPE02421,45.885178,10.74336,707
SHAPE02421,45.885185,10.743345,708
SHAPE02421,45.885212,10.743303,709
SHAPE02421,45.885277,10.74323,710
SHAPE02421,45.88546,10.743031,711
SHAPE02421,45.88561,10.742875,712
SHAPE02421,45.88571,10.742718,713
SHAPE02421,45.88579,10.742498,714
SHAPE02421,45.886063,10.741143,715
SHAPE02421,45.886112,10.740886,716
SHAPE02421,45.88613,10.740712,717
SHAPE02421,45.886135,10.740539,718
SHAPE02421,45.886124,10.740314,719
SHAPE02421,45.88602,10.739503,720
SHAPE02421,45.885952,10.738965,721
SHAPE02421,45.885914,10.738672,722
SHAPE02421,45.8859,10.738503,723
SHAPE02421,45.8859,10.738307,724
SHAPE02421,45.885914,10.73816,725
SHAPE02421,45.885937,10.737989,726
SHAPE02421,45.885983,10.737801,727
SHAPE02421,45.886044,10.737607,728
SHAPE02421,45.886127,10.737382,729
SHAPE02421,45.88666,10.735834,730
SHAPE02421,45.886723,10.735661,731
SHAPE02421,45.886787,10.7355,732
SHAPE02421,45.887096,10.734947,733
SHAPE02421,45.88716,10.734838,734
SHAPE02421,45.887173,10.734814,735
SHAPE02421,45.887215,10.734734,736
SHAPE02421,45.88725,10.734666,737
SHAPE02421,45.887707,10.733584,738
SHAPE02421,45.88787,10.733193,739
SHAPE02421,45.88809,10.732662,740
SHAPE02421,45.888153,10.732506,741
SHAPE02421,45.888256,10.732246,742
SHAPE02421,45.888348,10.732028,743
SHAPE02421,45.88838,10.731946,744
SHAPE02421,45.888462,10.731745,745
SHAPE02421,45.88853,10.731581,746
SHAPE02421,45.888725,10.731363,747
SHAPE02421,45.88876,10.731347,748
SHAPE02421,45.888786,10.73132,749
SHAPE02421,45.88881,10.731284,750
SHAPE02421,45.888996,10.731241,751
SHAPE02421,45.889015,10.731248,752
SHAPE02421,45.88909,10.731275,753
SHAPE02421,45.889236,10.731326,754
SHAPE02421,45.889305,10.730956,755
SHAPE02421,45.889305,10.730956,756
SHAPE02421,45.889313,10.730913,757
SHAPE02421,45.889328,10.730822,758
SHAPE02421,45.889355,10.730659,759
SHAPE02421,45.889427,10.730236,760
SHAPE02421,45.88949,10.729904,761
SHAPE02421,45.8895,10.729847,762
SHAPE02421,45.889534,10.729657,763
SHAPE02421,45.88954,10.729599,764
SHAPE02421,45.889557,10.729518,765
SHAPE02421,45.8896,10.729311,766
SHAPE02421,45.889606,10.729094,767
SHAPE02421,45.8896,10.729018,768
SHAPE02421,45.889656,10.72892,769
SHAPE02421,45.88969,10.728861,770
SHAPE02421,45.889748,10.728771,771
SHAPE02421,45.889782,10.72872,772
SHAPE02421,45.889877,10.728574,773
SHAPE02421,45.889896,10.728548,774
SHAPE02421,45.88991,10.728525,775
SHAPE02421,45.88992,10.728509,776
SHAPE02421,45.88994,10.728484,777
SHAPE02421,45.889973,10.728433,778
SHAPE02421,45.890175,10.728148,779
SHAPE02421,45.89046,10.727745,780
SHAPE02421,45.890484,10.727709,781
SHAPE02421,45.890633,10.727503,782
SHAPE02421,45.890644,10.72749,783
SHAPE02421,45.890644,10.72749,784
SHAPE02421,45.890694,10.727419,785
SHAPE02421,45.89079,10.727276,786
SHAPE02421,45.890812,10.727241,787
SHAPE02421,45.890858,10.727184,788
SHAPE02421,45.89104,10.726924,789
SHAPE02421,45.89109,10.726852,790
SHAPE02421,45.891186,10.726719,791
SHAPE02421,45.89157,10.726158,792
SHAPE02421,45.891857,10.725752,793
SHAPE02421,45.891922,10.725658,794
SHAPE02421,45.89203,10.725511,795
SHAPE02421,45.892212,10.725245,796
SHAPE02421,45.892525,10.724815,797
SHAPE02421,45.892857,10.724307,798
SHAPE02421,45.892883,10.724274,799
SHAPE02421,45.892986,10.724128,800
SHAPE02421,45.89305,10.724034,801
SHAPE02421,45.8931,10.723967,802
SHAPE02421,45.893143,10.723905,803
SHAPE02421,45.893158,10.72388,804
SHAPE02421,45.893192,10.72383,805
SHAPE02421,45.893192,10.72383,806
SHAPE02421,45.893288,10.723694,807
SHAPE02421,45.893604,10.72327,808
SHAPE02421,45.893837,10.722932,809
SHAPE02421,45.893963,10.722717,810
SHAPE02421,45.894,10.722652,811
SHAPE02421,45.894028,10.722601,812
SHAPE02421,45.89409,10.722464,813
SHAPE02421,45.894264,10.721981,814
SHAPE02421,45.894302,10.721875,815
SHAPE02421,45.894413,10.721567,816
SHAPE02421,45.89448,10.721374,817
SHAPE02421,45.894608,10.721029,818
SHAPE02421,45.894703,10.72079,819
SHAPE02421,45.89483,10.720478,820
SHAPE02421,45.89488,10.720351,821
SHAPE02421,45.894913,10.720265,822
SHAPE02421,45.894913,10.720265,823
SHAPE02421,45.894997,10.720062,824
SHAPE02421,45.895023,10.719974,825
SHAPE02421,45.895042,10.719899,826
SHAPE02421,45.89505,10.719849,827
SHAPE02421,45.895065,10.719732,828
SHAPE02421,45.895073,10.719641,829
SHAPE02421,45.895092,10.719237,830
SHAPE02421,45.8951,10.71913,831
SHAPE02421,45.895107,10.718977,832
SHAPE02421,45.895126,10.718604,833
SHAPE02421,45.895126,10.718563,834
SHAPE02421,45.895134,10.71841,835
SHAPE02421,45.895145,10.718196,836
SHAPE02421,45.89516,10.717809,837
SHAPE02421,45.895187,10.717112,838
SHAPE02421,45.89519,10.717081,839
SHAPE02421,45.895195,10.71696,840
SHAPE02421,45.895245,10.715776,841
SHAPE02421,45.895252,10.715613,842
SHAPE02421,45.895252,10.715575,843
SHAPE02421,45.89528,10.715097,844
SHAPE02421,45.89528,10.715057,845
SHAPE02421,45.89528,10.715057,846
SHAPE02421,45.89528,10.715029,847
SHAPE02421,45.895287,10.714887,848
SHAPE02421,45.895294,10.71475,849
SHAPE02421,45.895317,10.714226,850
SHAPE02421,45.89532,10.714011,851
SHAPE02421,45.895317,10.713832,852
SHAPE02421,45.895313,10.713658,853
SHAPE02421,45.89531,10.713627,854
SHAPE02421,45.895298,10.713453,855
SHAPE02421,45.89528,10.713293,856
SHAPE02421,45.89523,10.712943,857
SHAPE02421,45.89512,10.712531,858
SHAPE02421,45.89498,10.712157,859
SHAPE02421,45.894783,10.711714,860
SHAPE02421,45.894714,10.711564,861
SHAPE02421,45.89467,10.711459,862
SHAPE02421,45.89457,10.711236,863
SHAPE02421,45.894344,10.710768,864
SHAPE02421,45.894196,10.710443,865
SHAPE02421,45.89409,10.710212,866
SHAPE02421,45.894054,10.710134,867
SHAPE02421,45.893566,10.709079,868
SHAPE02421,45.89354,10.709002,869
SHAPE02421,45.893444,10.70875,870
SHAPE02421,45.89333,10.708407,871
SHAPE02421,45.89332,10.708377,872
SHAPE02421,45.893234,10.707862,873
SHAPE02421,45.89322,10.707702,874
SHAPE02421,45.893147,10.706859,875
SHAPE02421,45.89309,10.706129,876
SHAPE02421,45.893078,10.70598,877
SHAPE02421,45.893066,10.705837,878
SHAPE02421,45.893066,10.705837,879
SHAPE02421,45.893024,10.705338,880
SHAPE02421,45.89296,10.704705,881
SHAPE02421,45.892822,10.702932,882
SHAPE02421,45.892807,10.702784,883
SHAPE02421,45.89275,10.702082,884
SHAPE02421,45.89275,10.702082,885
SHAPE02421,45.892723,10.701735,886
SHAPE02421,45.89258,10.6999,887
SHAPE02421,45.89254,10.699356,888
SHAPE02421,45.892498,10.699039,889
SHAPE02421,45.89245,10.698759,890
SHAPE02421,45.89218,10.697827,891
SHAPE02421,45.89206,10.697284,892
SHAPE02421,45.89197,10.696815,893
SHAPE02421,45.89191,10.69638,894
SHAPE02421,45.891956,10.695847,895
SHAPE02421,45.892,10.695466,896
SHAPE02421,45.892075,10.694984,897
SHAPE02421,45.89221,10.694555,898
SHAPE02421,45.892456,10.693931,899
SHAPE02421,45.89252,10.693671,900
SHAPE02421,45.89252,10.693409,901
SHAPE02421,45.89248,10.692513,902
SHAPE02421,45.892506,10.692421,903
SHAPE02421,45.892525,10.692369,904
SHAPE02421,45.89255,10.69232,905
SHAPE02421,45.892612,10.692249,906
SHAPE02421,45.892643,10.692228,907
SHAPE02421,45.892673,10.692202,908
SHAPE02421,45.892704,10.692162,909
SHAPE02421,45.89273,10.692131,910
SHAPE02421,45.892746,10.692096,911
SHAPE02421,45.892788,10.691962,912
SHAPE02421,45.8929,10.691647,913
SHAPE02421,45.89292,10.691497,914
SHAPE02421,45.892925,10.69125,915
SHAPE02421,45.89293,10.69112,916
SHAPE02421,45.892933,10.690918,917
SHAPE02421,45.892933,10.690918,918
SHAPE02421,45.89294,10.690545,919
SHAPE02421,45.89304,10.689823,920
SHAPE02421,45.89313,10.689468,921
SHAPE02421,45.89317,10.689307,922
SHAPE02421,45.89319,10.689224,923
SHAPE02421,45.893234,10.688862,924
SHAPE02421,45.893272,10.688538,925
SHAPE02421,45.893353,10.688083,926
SHAPE02421,45.8934,10.68767,927
SHAPE02421,45.893433,10.687074,928
SHAPE02421,45.89347,10.68689,929
SHAPE02421,45.8935,10.686747,930
SHAPE02421,45.8935,10.686747,931
SHAPE02421,45.893513,10.686683,932
SHAPE02421,45.893562,10.686427,933
SHAPE02421,45.89358,10.686337,934
SHAPE02421,45.893612,10.686193,935
SHAPE02421,45.893673,10.685901,936
SHAPE02421,45.89368,10.685846,937
SHAPE02421,45.89372,10.685673,938
SHAPE02421,45.893806,10.685359,939
SHAPE02421,45.893887,10.685158,940
SHAPE02421,45.894054,10.68479,941
SHAPE02421,45.894085,10.684678,942
SHAPE02421,45.894035,10.684564,943
SHAPE02421,45.89399,10.684473,944
SHAPE02421,45.893936,10.684301,945
SHAPE02421,45.89384,10.683995,946
SHAPE02421,45.893814,10.683904,947
SHAPE02421,45.893776,10.683787,948
SHAPE02421,45.89361,10.683208,949
SHAPE02421,45.8935,10.682817,950
SHAPE02421,45.89346,10.682656,951
SHAPE02421,45.893406,10.682502,952
SHAPE02421,45.89332,10.682341,953
SHAPE02421,45.89324,10.682208,954
SHAPE02421,45.893227,10.68196,955
SHAPE02421,45.893196,10.681781,956
SHAPE02421,45.893173,10.681632,957
SHAPE02421,45.89291,10.680685,958
SHAPE02421,45.89291,10.680685,959
SHAPE02421,45.892765,10.680172,960
SHAPE02421,45.89262,10.679645,961
SHAPE02421,45.892582,10.679378,962
SHAPE02421,45.892555,10.679038,963
SHAPE02421,45.892494,10.678201,964
SHAPE02421,45.892406,10.677706,965
SHAPE02421,45.89235,10.677389,966
SHAPE02421,45.892303,10.67721,967
SHAPE02421,45.89225,10.67705,968
SHAPE02421,45.892017,10.676532,969
SHAPE02421,45.891834,10.676095,970
SHAPE02421,45.89174,10.675922,971
SHAPE02421,45.891666,10.675823,972
SHAPE02421,45.891632,10.675651,973
SHAPE02421,45.8915,10.675365,974
SHAPE02421,45.89143,10.675225,975
SHAPE02421,45.891254,10.674895,976
SHAPE02421,45.891254,10.674895,977
SHAPE02421,45.89123,10.67485,978
SHAPE02421,45.891186,10.674764,979
SHAPE02421,45.89072,10.673868,980
SHAPE02421,45.89066,10.67367,981
SHAPE02421,45.8906,10.673387,982
SHAPE02421,45.89054,10.673206,983
SHAPE02421,45.890423,10.672924,984
SHAPE02421,45.890392,10.672847,985
SHAPE02421,45.890293,10.672622,986
SHAPE02421,45.890244,10.672503,987
SHAPE02421,45.890156,10.672299,988
SHAPE02421,45.889954,10.671892,989
SHAPE02421,45.889954,10.671892,990
SHAPE02421,45.889908,10.671798,991
SHAPE02421,45.889683,10.671516,992
SHAPE02421,45.889652,10.671476,993
SHAPE02421,45.889553,10.671241,994
SHAPE02421,45.889454,10.671003,995
SHAPE02421,45.889313,10.670621,996
SHAPE02421,45.88929,10.670594,997
SHAPE02421,45.889248,10.670581,998
SHAPE02421,45.889122,10.670588,999
SHAPE02421,45.88885,10.670753,1000
SHAPE02421,45.888756,10.670828,1001
SHAPE02421,45.88861,10.670939,1002
SHAPE02421,45.888523,10.670946,1003
SHAPE02421,45.88845,10.670997,1004
SHAPE02421,45.8884,10.671099,1005
SHAPE02421,45.88838,10.671216,1006
SHAPE02421,45.887753,10.670363,1007
SHAPE02421,45.887466,10.670083,1008
SHAPE02421,45.88737,10.66999,1009
SHAPE02421,45.88621,10.66897,1010
SHAPE02421,45.88604,10.66882,1011
SHAPE02421,45.88599,10.66878,1012
SHAPE02421,45.88582,10.668624,1013
SHAPE02421,45.885517,10.668374,1014
SHAPE02421,45.88492,10.667855,1015
SHAPE02421,45.883923,10.667032,1016
SHAPE02421,45.883507,10.666746,1017
SHAPE02421,45.883133,10.666487,1018
SHAPE02421,45.882618,10.666154,1019
SHAPE02421,45.882572,10.666121,1020
SHAPE02421,45.882496,10.666067,1021
SHAPE02421,45.882496,10.666067,1022
SHAPE02421,45.88233,10.665953,1023
SHAPE02421,45.882206,10.665834,1024
SHAPE02421,45.88219,10.665809,1025
SHAPE02421,45.88146,10.665132,1026
SHAPE02421,45.881237,10.664913,1027
SHAPE02421,45.880833,10.664535,1028
SHAPE02421,45.88067,10.664402,1029
SHAPE02421,45.88052,10.664292,1030
SHAPE02421,45.88023,10.6642,1031
SHAPE02421,45.87918,10.663926,1032
SHAPE02421,45.878998,10.663846,1033
SHAPE02421,45.878845,10.663706,1034
SHAPE02421,45.87759,10.662308,1035
SHAPE02421,45.877502,10.662182,1036
SHAPE02421,45.877388,10.661999,1037
SHAPE02421,45.87727,10.661765,1038
SHAPE02421,45.87688,10.66089,1039
SHAPE02421,45.87652,10.660074,1040
SHAPE02421,45.8765,10.660032,1041
SHAPE02421,45.876217,10.659414,1042
SHAPE02421,45.87582,10.658534,1043
SHAPE02421,45.87582,10.658534,1044
SHAPE02421,45.875656,10.658173,1045
SHAPE02421,45.87551,10.657926,1046
SHAPE02421,45.875443,10.657838,1047
SHAPE02421,45.874287,10.656346,1048
SHAPE02421,45.874092,10.656021,1049
SHAPE02421,45.873966,10.655746,1050
SHAPE02421,45.873894,10.655545,1051
SHAPE02421,45.87379,10.65515,1052
SHAPE02421,45.873642,10.654426,1053
SHAPE02421,45.87359,10.654236,1054
SHAPE02421,45.873566,10.654145,1055
SHAPE02421,45.873466,10.653913,1056
SHAPE02421,45.873386,10.653794,1057
SHAPE02421,45.873306,10.6537,1058
SHAPE02421,45.873234,10.653626,1059
SHAPE02421,45.873093,10.653483,1060
SHAPE02421,45.87299,10.653342,1061
SHAPE02421,45.872925,10.653231,1062
SHAPE02421,45.87288,10.653148,1063
SHAPE02421,45.872765,10.652889,1064
SHAPE02421,45.872456,10.652197,1065
SHAPE02421,45.872143,10.651542,1066
SHAPE02421,45.872044,10.651405,1067
SHAPE02421,45.87191,10.651307,1068
SHAPE02421,45.871616,10.651179,1069
SHAPE02421,45.871456,10.65106,1070
SHAPE02421,45.87126,10.650856,1071
SHAPE02421,45.871105,10.650597,1072
SHAPE02421,45.871017,10.650365,1073
SHAPE02421,45.870914,10.649924,1074
SHAPE02421,45.87084,10.649686,1075
SHAPE02421,45.870766,10.64954,1076
SHAPE02421,45.870678,10.649446,1077
SHAPE02421,45.87062,10.649383,1078
SHAPE02421,45.870544,10.649321,1079
SHAPE02421,45.87043,10.649258,1080
SHAPE02421,45.87027,10.649207,1081
SHAPE02421,45.870056,10.649167,1082
SHAPE02421,45.869694,10.649098,1083
SHAPE02421,45.869488,10.649051,1084
SHAPE02421,45.86928,10.648978,1085
SHAPE02421,45.86842,10.64854,1086
SHAPE02421,45.868187,10.648396,1087
SHAPE02421,45.868126,10.648355,1088
SHAPE02421,45.867897,10.648183,1089
SHAPE02421,45.86768,10.647948,1090
SHAPE02421,45.867535,10.647779,1091
SHAPE02421,45.867233,10.647435,1092
SHAPE02421,45.8671,10.64728,1093
SHAPE02421,45.866875,10.647015,1094
SHAPE02421,45.866707,10.646821,1095
SHAPE02421,45.866493,10.646577,1096
SHAPE02421,45.86634,10.646472,1097
SHAPE02421,45.866146,10.646376,1098
SHAPE02421,45.86547,10.646195,1099
SHAPE02421,45.865246,10.646121,1100
SHAPE02421,45.865013,10.646006,1101
SHAPE02421,45.8648,10.645856,1102
SHAPE02421,45.864616,10.645684,1103
SHAPE02421,45.86443,10.64547,1104
SHAPE02421,45.86434,10.645383,1105
SHAPE02421,45.864185,10.645186,1106
SHAPE02421,45.864185,10.645186,1107
SHAPE02421,45.8635,10.644315,1108
SHAPE02421,45.86325,10.643783,1109
SHAPE02421,45.86298,10.643091,1110
SHAPE02421,45.86275,10.642715,1111
SHAPE02421,45.861958,10.64176,1112
SHAPE02421,45.861668,10.641386,1113
SHAPE02421,45.861385,10.641003,1114
SHAPE02421,45.860634,10.639985,1115
SHAPE02421,45.85987,10.638899,1116
SHAPE02421,45.859665,10.638545,1117
SHAPE02421,45.859577,10.638374,1118
SHAPE02421,45.859486,10.638224,1119
SHAPE02421,45.85924,10.637903,1120
SHAPE02421,45.8591,10.637781,1121
SHAPE02421,45.858986,10.637704,1122
SHAPE02421,45.858864,10.637652,1123
SHAPE02421,45.858475,10.637542,1124
SHAPE02421,45.858074,10.637489,1125
SHAPE02421,45.857994,10.637462,1126
SHAPE02421,45.85762,10.637205,1127
SHAPE02421,45.85732,10.636986,1128
SHAPE02421,45.857067,10.636888,1129
SHAPE02421,45.855606,10.6367,1130
SHAPE02421,45.85551,10.636703,1131
SHAPE02421,45.85538,10.636743,1132
SHAPE02421,45.854992,10.636862,1133
SHAPE02421,45.854877,10.636885,1134
SHAPE02421,45.854618,10.636884,1135
SHAPE02421,45.854427,10.636835,1136
SHAPE02421,45.85379,10.636347,1137
SHAPE02421,45.8537,10.636301,1138
SHAPE02421,45.853287,10.636186,1139
SHAPE02421,45.85305,10.636052,1140
SHAPE02421,45.852432,10.635334,1141
SHAPE02421,45.85235,10.635257,1142
SHAPE02421,45.85225,10.635208,1143
SHAPE02421,45.85208,10.635153,1144
SHAPE02421,45.85188,10.635043,1145
SHAPE02421,45.851845,10.63502,1146
SHAPE02421,45.8517,10.634855,1147
SHAPE02421,45.851646,10.634793,1148
SHAPE02421,45.851524,10.634608,1149
SHAPE02421,45.85151,10.634561,1150
SHAPE02421,45.85143,10.634335,1151
SHAPE02421,45.851353,10.634119,1152
SHAPE02421,45.85127,10.634003,1153
SHAPE02421,45.851147,10.633923,1154
SHAPE02421,45.851006,10.63386,1155
SHAPE02421,45.850826,10.633803,1156
SHAPE02421,45.850704,10.633747,1157
SHAPE02421,45.85043,10.633493,1158
SHAPE02421,45.849968,10.632951,1159
SHAPE02421,45.8495,10.632392,1160
SHAPE02421,45.84904,10.631789,1161
SHAPE02421,45.84895,10.631671,1162
SHAPE02421,45.848866,10.631532,1163
SHAPE02421,45.848698,10.63116,1164
SHAPE02421,45.84855,10.630756,1165
SHAPE02421,45.84848,10.630482,1166
SHAPE02421,45.848434,10.630214,1167
SHAPE02421,45.848373,10.629805,1168
SHAPE02421,45.84834,10.629513,1169
SHAPE02421,45.848274,10.628973,1170
SHAPE02421,45.848255,10.628534,1171
SHAPE02421,45.848248,10.628109,1172
SHAPE02421,45.84825,10.627554,1173
SHAPE02421,45.84824,10.627433,1174
SHAPE02421,45.84823,10.627388,1175
SHAPE02421,45.848213,10.627327,1176
SHAPE02421,45.84816,10.627169,1177
SHAPE02421,45.848034,10.626866,1178
SHAPE02421,45.847927,10.626625,1179
SHAPE02421,45.84789,10.626575,1180
SHAPE02421,45.847847,10.626545,1181
SHAPE02421,45.847755,10.626501,1182
SHAPE02421,45.847683,10.626481,1183
SHAPE02421,45.84765,10.62647,1184
SHAPE02421,45.847614,10.626455,1185
SHAPE02421,45.847572,10.626432,1186
SHAPE02421,45.847538,10.626399,1187
SHAPE02421,45.8473,10.626084,1188
SHAPE02421,45.846977,10.62567,1189
SHAPE02421,45.846848,10.625506,1190
SHAPE02421,45.84675,10.625326,1191
SHAPE02421,45.846664,10.625137,1192
SHAPE02421,45.84661,10.62498,1193
SHAPE02421,45.846474,10.624599,1194
SHAPE02421,45.84637,10.624398,1195
SHAPE02421,45.84623,10.624147,1196
SHAPE02421,45.84611,10.623972,1197
SHAPE02421,45.846054,10.623884,1198
SHAPE02421,45.84604,10.623837,1199
SHAPE02421,45.846043,10.623793,1200
SHAPE02421,45.84605,10.623771,1201
SHAPE02421,45.84607,10.623755,1202
SHAPE02421,45.846096,10.623751,1203
SHAPE02421,45.846123,10.623766,1204
SHAPE02421,45.846153,10.623792,1205
SHAPE02421,45.84625,10.623931,1206
SHAPE02421,45.8463,10.624008,1207
SHAPE02421,45.846428,10.6242,1208
SHAPE02421,45.846462,10.624227,1209
SHAPE02421,45.846497,10.624223,1210
SHAPE02421,45.846516,10.624196,1211
SHAPE02421,45.84653,10.624132,1212
SHAPE02421,45.84652,10.624074,1213
SHAPE02421,45.84646,10.623924,1214
SHAPE02421,45.84637,10.623759,1215
SHAPE02421,45.846256,10.623563,1216
SHAPE02421,45.846123,10.623462,1217
SHAPE02421,45.845577,10.623105,1218
SHAPE02421,45.84531,10.622907,1219
SHAPE02421,45.84504,10.622688,1220
SHAPE02421,45.84468,10.622367,1221
SHAPE02421,45.844566,10.622256,1222
SHAPE02421,45.844418,10.622085,1223
SHAPE02421,45.84435,10.621986,1224
SHAPE02421,45.844296,10.621886,1225
SHAPE02421,45.84427,10.621817,1226
SHAPE02421,45.8442,10.621604,1227
SHAPE02421,45.844105,10.621261,1228
SHAPE02421,45.844074,10.621185,1229
SHAPE02421,45.844025,10.621131,1230
SHAPE02421,45.843975,10.621093,1231
SHAPE02421,45.843895,10.621049,1232
SHAPE02421,45.843853,10.621052,1233
SHAPE02421,45.84382,10.621083,1234
SHAPE02421,45.843723,10.621183,1235
SHAPE02421,45.843628,10.621281,1236
SHAPE02421,45.843533,10.621325,1237
SHAPE02421,45.843475,10.621333,1238
SHAPE02421,45.843433,10.621328,1239
SHAPE02421,45.84339,10.62132,1240
SHAPE02421,45.843327,10.621283,1241
SHAPE02421,45.843292,10.621248,1242
SHAPE02421,45.843258,10.621203,1243
SHAPE02421,45.843224,10.621143,1244
SHAPE02421,45.843193,10.621076,1245
SHAPE02421,45.843124,10.620852,1246
SHAPE02421,45.843063,10.620644,1247
SHAPE02421,45.843063,10.620644,1248
SHAPE02421,45.842896,10.620069,1249
SHAPE02421,45.84288,10.620017,1250
SHAPE02421,45.84288,10.619966,1251
SHAPE02421,45.842884,10.619932,1252
SHAPE02421,45.842896,10.6199,1253
SHAPE02421,45.842926,10.619876,1254
SHAPE02421,45.842957,10.619885,1255
SHAPE02421,45.842976,10.619896,1256
SHAPE02421,45.843014,10.619936,1257
SHAPE02421,45.843075,10.620061,1258
SHAPE02421,45.843166,10.62025,1259
SHAPE02421,45.84319,10.620283,1260
SHAPE02421,45.843227,10.620311,1261
SHAPE02421,45.843258,10.620315,1262
SHAPE02421,45.8433,10.620296,1263
SHAPE02421,45.843487,10.620106,1264
SHAPE02421,45.843506,10.620074,1265
SHAPE02421,45.843517,10.620039,1266
SHAPE02421,45.84353,10.619994,1267
SHAPE02421,45.84353,10.619948,1268
SHAPE02421,45.8435,10.619555,1269
SHAPE02421,45.84348,10.619197,1270
SHAPE02421,45.843487,10.619004,1271
SHAPE02421,45.84357,10.618404,1272
SHAPE02421,45.843674,10.61783,1273
SHAPE02421,45.84376,10.617287,1274
SHAPE02421,45.843826,10.616554,1275
SHAPE02421,45.84388,10.615822,1276
SHAPE02421,45.844013,10.614308,1277
SHAPE02421,45.844025,10.614106,1278
SHAPE02421,45.844006,10.613211,1279
SHAPE02421,45.844025,10.61288,1280
SHAPE02421,45.844055,10.612709,1281
SHAPE02421,45.8441,10.612562,1282
SHAPE02421,45.844166,10.612404,1283
SHAPE02421,45.84447,10.611864,1284
SHAPE02421,45.84453,10.611734,1285
SHAPE02421,45.84458,10.611602,1286
SHAPE02421,45.844624,10.611473,1287
SHAPE02421,45.844654,10.611336,1288
SHAPE02421,45.844685,10.611164,1289
SHAPE02421,45.844692,10.610985,1290
SHAPE02421,45.844696,10.610718,1291
SHAPE02421,45.844696,10.610475,1292
SHAPE02421,45.844707,10.610297,1293
SHAPE02421,45.844723,10.610124,1294
SHAPE02421,45.84477,10.609774,1295
SHAPE02421,45.844753,10.609509,1296
SHAPE02421,45.844715,10.609195,1297
SHAPE02421,45.844723,10.609106,1298
SHAPE02421,45.84474,10.609028,1299
SHAPE02421,45.844776,10.608943,1300
SHAPE02421,45.84481,10.608883,1301
SHAPE02421,45.84485,10.608838,1302
SHAPE02421,45.84504,10.608664,1303
SHAPE02421,45.84509,10.608596,1304
SHAPE02421,45.845123,10.608537,1305
SHAPE02421,45.845203,10.608322,1306
SHAPE02421,45.845295,10.608017,1307
SHAPE02421,45.845314,10.607898,1308
SHAPE02421,45.845333,10.607778,1309
SHAPE02421,45.845333,10.607684,1310
SHAPE02421,45.845325,10.607591,1311
SHAPE02421,45.84528,10.60708,1312
SHAPE02421,45.845203,10.6063,1313
SHAPE02421,45.845154,10.605744,1314
SHAPE02421,45.845127,10.60543,1315
SHAPE02421,45.8451,10.605121,1316
SHAPE02421,45.845108,10.604985,1317
SHAPE02421,45.845123,10.604852,1318
SHAPE02421,45.845173,10.604637,1319
SHAPE02421,45.845203,10.604487,1320
SHAPE02421,45.845207,10.604421,1321
SHAPE02421,45.845196,10.604347,1322
SHAPE02421,45.8451,10.604162,1323
SHAPE02421,45.844925,10.602932,1324
SHAPE02421,45.844944,10.602765,1325
SHAPE02421,45.84498,10.602528,1326
SHAPE02421,45.845043,10.602305,1327
SHAPE02421,45.845108,10.602169,1328
SHAPE02421,45.8453,10.601863,1329
SHAPE02421,45.84535,10.601691,1330
SHAPE02421,45.845333,10.601576,1331
SHAPE02421,45.8453,10.601352,1332
SHAPE02421,45.845234,10.601184,1333
SHAPE02421,45.845203,10.600938,1334
SHAPE02421,45.84519,10.600746,1335
SHAPE02421,45.84518,10.600695,1336
SHAPE02421,45.845173,10.600003,1337
SHAPE02421,45.845146,10.599562,1338
SHAPE02421,45.845097,10.599452,1339
SHAPE02421,45.844868,10.599117,1340
SHAPE02421,45.844635,10.598771,1341
SHAPE02421,45.844585,10.598534,1342
SHAPE02421,45.84455,10.59831,1343
SHAPE02421,45.844433,10.598097,1344
SHAPE02421,45.84425,10.597884,1345
SHAPE02421,45.844013,10.597662,1346
SHAPE02421,45.843845,10.597451,1347
SHAPE02421,45.843758,10.59736,1348
SHAPE02421,45.84366,10.597265,1349
SHAPE02421,45.843437,10.597101,1350
SHAPE02421,45.843197,10.596931,1351
SHAPE02421,45.843143,10.596835,1352
SHAPE02421,45.843067,10.59664,1353
SHAPE02421,45.84303,10.596539,1354
SHAPE02421,45.84299,10.59641,1355
SHAPE02421,45.842983,10.596292,1356
SHAPE02421,45.84298,10.596233,1357
SHAPE02421,45.84296,10.595907,1358
SHAPE02421,45.84289,10.595724,1359
SHAPE02421,45.84283,10.595584,1360
SHAPE02421,45.84277,10.595447,1361
SHAPE02421,45.84272,10.595211,1362
SHAPE02421,45.8427,10.595096,1363
SHAPE02421,45.842686,10.595015,1364
SHAPE02421,45.842648,10.594889,1365
SHAPE02421,45.84262,10.594807,1366
SHAPE02421,45.842583,10.594744,1367
SHAPE02421,45.842484,10.59463,1368
SHAPE02421,45.84241,10.59457,1369
SHAPE02421,45.842365,10.594549,1370
SHAPE02421,45.84231,10.594543,1371
SHAPE02421,45.842186,10.594518,1372
SHAPE02421,45.84214,10.594513,1373
SHAPE02421,45.84211,10.594496,1374
SHAPE02421,45.84209,10.594459,1375
SHAPE02421,45.8421,10.59441,1376
SHAPE02421,45.842106,10.594382,1377
SHAPE02421,45.84213,10.594365,1378
SHAPE02421,45.8422,10.594346,1379
SHAPE02421,45.842274,10.594355,1380
SHAPE02421,45.842342,10.594379,1381
SHAPE02421,45.84243,10.594428,1382
SHAPE02421,45.842506,10.594465,1383
SHAPE02421,45.842575,10.594519,1384
SHAPE02421,45.84267,10.594609,1385
SHAPE02421,45.84279,10.594743,1386
SHAPE02421,45.84284,10.594782,1387
SHAPE02421,45.842865,10.59479,1388
SHAPE02421,45.842873,10.594792,1389
SHAPE02421,45.842888,10.594782,1390
SHAPE02421,45.842903,10.594765,1391
SHAPE02421,45.84291,10.594734,1392
SHAPE02421,45.842907,10.594698,1393
SHAPE02421,45.84289,10.594668,1394
SHAPE02421,45.842804,10.594576,1395
SHAPE02421,45.84244,10.594232,1396
SHAPE02421,45.842365,10.594169,1397
SHAPE02421,45.842266,10.594121,1398
SHAPE02421,45.84222,10.594113,1399
SHAPE02421,45.84217,10.594106,1400
SHAPE02421,45.84203,10.594143,1401
SHAPE02421,45.84193,10.5942,1402
SHAPE02421,45.84182,10.594321,1403
SHAPE02421,45.841705,10.594401,1404
SHAPE02421,45.841606,10.594453,1405
SHAPE02421,45.841557,10.594517,1406
SHAPE02421,45.841515,10.59459,1407
SHAPE02421,45.841454,10.594792,1408
SHAPE02421,45.841396,10.594999,1409
SHAPE02421,45.84133,10.595165,1410
SHAPE02421,45.84127,10.595266,1411
SHAPE02421,45.841167,10.595378,1412
SHAPE02421,45.841114,10.595417,1413
SHAPE02421,45.84106,10.595437,1414
SHAPE02421,45.84097,10.595462,1415
SHAPE02421,45.840878,10.595469,1416
SHAPE02421,45.840816,10.595457,1417
SHAPE02421,45.840775,10.595428,1418
SHAPE02421,45.840736,10.595357,1419
SHAPE02421,45.840702,10.595228,1420
SHAPE02421,45.840553,10.59436,1421
SHAPE02421,45.84053,10.594126,1422
SHAPE02421,45.840473,10.593739,1423
SHAPE02421,45.84044,10.593393,1424
SHAPE02421,45.840427,10.593122,1425
SHAPE02421,45.84045,10.592782,1426
SHAPE02421,45.84045,10.592522,1427
SHAPE02421,45.840416,10.592256,1428
SHAPE02421,45.840347,10.591959,1429
SHAPE02421,45.840282,10.59164,1430
SHAPE02421,45.8403,10.591458,1431
SHAPE02421,45.840378,10.591095,1432
SHAPE02421,45.840385,10.590964,1433
SHAPE02421,45.840378,10.590828,1434
SHAPE02421,45.840305,10.590623,1435
SHAPE02421,45.84019,10.590376,1436
SHAPE02421,45.84012,10.59018,1437
SHAPE02421,45.840107,10.590024,1438
SHAPE02421,45.840153,10.589878,1439
SHAPE02421,45.840218,10.589758,1440
SHAPE02421,45.840286,10.589681,1441
SHAPE02421,45.8404,10.589539,1442
SHAPE02421,45.840534,10.589164,1443
SHAPE02421,45.840607,10.588911,1444
SHAPE02421,45.840607,10.588652,1445
SHAPE02421,45.8406,10.587958,1446
SHAPE02421,45.84055,10.587617,1447
SHAPE02421,45.84046,10.587315,1448
SHAPE02421,45.840385,10.586899,1449
SHAPE02421,45.840374,10.586596,1450
SHAPE02421,45.840374,10.586364,1451
SHAPE02421,45.84039,10.586307,1452
SHAPE02421,45.840424,10.586268,1453
SHAPE02421,45.840454,10.586271,1454
SHAPE02421,45.840473,10.586301,1455
SHAPE02421,45.8405,10.586424,1456
SHAPE02421,45.840515,10.586604,1457
SHAPE02421,45.840553,10.586978,1458
SHAPE02421,45.840576,10.587141,1459
SHAPE02421,45.84059,10.58718,1460
SHAPE02421,45.84061,10.58721,1461
SHAPE02421,45.84064,10.587229,1462
SHAPE02421,45.840668,10.587234,1463
SHAPE02421,45.8407,10.587224,1464
SHAPE02421,45.840725,10.587201,1465
SHAPE02421,45.840744,10.587168,1466
SHAPE02421,45.840755,10.587128,1467
SHAPE02421,45.840755,10.587084,1468
SHAPE02421,45.84072,10.586752,1469
SHAPE02421,45.840668,10.586155,1470
SHAPE02421,45.840637,10.585762,1471
SHAPE02421,45.840637,10.585451,1472
SHAPE02421,45.840652,10.585105,1473
SHAPE02421,45.84072,10.584495,1474
SHAPE02421,45.840736,10.583662,1475
SHAPE02421,45.840767,10.583297,1476
SHAPE02421,45.84087,10.582731,1477
SHAPE02421,45.841038,10.58215,1478
SHAPE02421,45.841106,10.5821,1479
SHAPE02421,45.84116,10.582153,1480
SHAPE02421,45.84117,10.582244,1481
SHAPE02421,45.841164,10.582355,1482
SHAPE02421,45.84115,10.58252,1483
SHAPE02421,45.841118,10.58284,1484
SHAPE02421,45.841095,10.583118,1485
SHAPE02421,45.841103,10.583332,1486
SHAPE02421,45.841125,10.583552,1487
SHAPE02421,45.841194,10.583797,1488
SHAPE02421,45.84124,10.583923,1489
SHAPE02421,45.84129,10.58403,1490
SHAPE02421,45.84138,10.584129,1491
SHAPE02421,45.841473,10.58419,1492
SHAPE02421,45.841568,10.584238,1493
SHAPE02421,45.84167,10.58426,1494
SHAPE02421,45.841854,10.584274,1495
SHAPE02421,45.84194,10.584281,1496
SHAPE02421,45.84225,10.584297,1497
SHAPE02421,45.84231,10.584291,1498
SHAPE02421,45.84249,10.584206,1499
SHAPE02421,45.84307,10.583933,1500
SHAPE02421,45.844208,10.58341,1501
SHAPE02421,45.844753,10.583159,1502
SHAPE02421,45.845093,10.583003,1503
SHAPE02421,45.845554,10.582796,1504
SHAPE02421,45.846,10.582595,1505
SHAPE02421,45.846497,10.582365,1506
SHAPE02421,45.846508,10.58236,1507
SHAPE02421,45.846508,10.58236,1508
SHAPE02421,45.846573,10.582334,1509
SHAPE02421,45.846687,10.582286,1510
SHAPE02421,45.846764,10.582255,1511
SHAPE02421,45.846886,10.582176,1512
SHAPE02421,45.846962,10.582102,1513
SHAPE02421,45.847076,10.581981,1514
SHAPE02421,45.847126,10.581932,1515
SHAPE02421,45.84745,10.58161,1516
SHAPE02421,45.847702,10.581319,1517
SHAPE02421,45.847748,10.581213,1518
SHAPE02421,45.84778,10.581132,1519
SHAPE02421,45.84781,10.581049,1520
SHAPE02421,45.847843,10.580965,1521
SHAPE02421,45.84794,10.580639,1522
SHAPE02421,45.84803,10.580224,1523
SHAPE02421,45.848038,10.580168,1524
SHAPE02421,45.848053,10.580083,1525
SHAPE02421,45.848076,10.580008,1526
SHAPE02421,45.84813,10.579852,1527
SHAPE02421,45.84814,10.579819,1528
SHAPE02421,45.848255,10.579477,1529
SHAPE02421,45.848312,10.579231,1530
SHAPE02421,45.84834,10.579045,1531
SHAPE02421,45.84838,10.578966,1532
SHAPE02421,45.848404,10.57892,1533
SHAPE02421,45.848564,10.578662,1534
SHAPE02421,45.848713,10.578465,1535
SHAPE02421,45.848816,10.578246,1536
SHAPE02421,45.848858,10.578148,1537
SHAPE02421,45.848858,10.578148,1538
SHAPE02421,45.84889,10.578075,1539
SHAPE02421,45.848927,10.577984,1540
SHAPE02421,45.849022,10.577777,1541
SHAPE02421,45.849056,10.577699,1542
SHAPE02421,45.849087,10.577621,1543
SHAPE02421,45.84915,10.577346,1544
SHAPE02421,45.849205,10.577104,1545
SHAPE02421,45.849228,10.577012,1546
SHAPE02421,45.849274,10.5768,1547
SHAPE02421,45.84928,10.576763,1548
SHAPE02421,45.849342,10.576439,1549
SHAPE02421,45.849453,10.576182,1550
SHAPE02421,45.849518,10.57609,1551
SHAPE02421,45.84961,10.57597,1552
SHAPE02421,45.84969,10.575859,1553
SHAPE02421,45.849724,10.575815,1554
SHAPE02421,45.849808,10.57572,1555
SHAPE02421,45.84984,10.575686,1556
SHAPE02421,45.84993,10.575582,1557
SHAPE02421,45.850063,10.57543,1558
SHAPE02421,45.850376,10.575073,1559
SHAPE02421,45.850376,10.575073,1560
SHAPE02421,45.850487,10.57495,1561
SHAPE02421,45.85055,10.574878,1562
SHAPE02421,45.85079,10.574651,1563
SHAPE02421,45.851013,10.574447,1564
SHAPE02421,45.85111,10.574402,1565
SHAPE02421,45.851196,10.574382,1566
SHAPE02421,45.851486,10.5744,1567
SHAPE02421,45.85163,10.574389,1568
SHAPE02421,45.851833,10.574373,1569
SHAPE02421,45.851982,10.574345,1570
SHAPE02421,45.85221,10.574198,1571
SHAPE02421,45.852333,10.574118,1572
SHAPE02421,45.852413,10.574058,1573
SHAPE02421,45.852585,10.573927,1574
SHAPE02421,45.852757,10.573768,1575
SHAPE02421,45.852837,10.573691,1576
SHAPE02421,45.8529,10.57363,1577
SHAPE02421,45.85292,10.573607,1578
SHAPE02421,45.852962,10.57356,1579
SHAPE02421,45.853268,10.573245,1580
SHAPE02421,45.853306,10.573206,1581
SHAPE02421,45.85349,10.573018,1582
SHAPE02421,45.85367,10.572845,1583
SHAPE02421,45.853718,10.572796,1584
SHAPE02421,45.853962,10.572558,1585
SHAPE02421,45.854073,10.57244,1586
SHAPE02421,45.854107,10.572385,1587
SHAPE02421,45.854156,10.572312,1588
SHAPE02421,45.854248,10.572154,1589
SHAPE02421,45.854378,10.571778,1590
SHAPE02421,45.85441,10.571517,1591
SHAPE02421,45.854416,10.57123,1592
SHAPE02421,45.8544,10.570825,1593
SHAPE02421,45.854397,10.570763,1594
SHAPE02421,45.854378,10.570251,1595
SHAPE02421,45.85436,10.569853,1596
SHAPE02421,45.854343,10.569265,1597
SHAPE02421,45.85432,10.569143,1598
SHAPE02421,45.85432,10.569065,1599
SHAPE02421,45.854317,10.569011,1600
SHAPE02421,45.85431,10.568892,1601
SHAPE02421,45.854298,10.568444,1602
SHAPE02421,45.85431,10.567919,1603
SHAPE02421,45.854343,10.567348,1604
SHAPE02421,45.85443,10.567258,1605
SHAPE02421,45.854538,10.567157,1606
SHAPE02421,45.8546,10.567112,1607
SHAPE02421,45.854633,10.567093,1608
SHAPE02421,45.854633,10.567093,1609
SHAPE02421,45.854706,10.567054,1610
SHAPE02421,45.854946,10.566986,1611
SHAPE02421,45.855,10.566976,1612
SHAPE02421,45.855186,10.566939,1613
SHAPE02421,45.855392,10.566858,1614
SHAPE02421,45.855434,10.566832,1615
SHAPE02421,45.85549,10.566796,1616
SHAPE02421,45.855625,10.566679,1617
SHAPE02421,45.855736,10.566566,1618
SHAPE02421,45.855793,10.566505,1619
SHAPE02421,45.855892,10.566397,1620
SHAPE02421,45.85605,10.566247,1621
SHAPE02421,45.856186,10.566149,1622
SHAPE02421,45.856277,10.566112,1623
SHAPE02421,45.85643,10.566117,1624
SHAPE02421,45.856636,10.566196,1625
SHAPE02421,45.856937,10.566341,1626
SHAPE02421,45.857056,10.566435,1627
SHAPE02421,45.85721,10.566642,1628
SHAPE02421,45.857258,10.566705,1629
SHAPE02421,45.85786,10.567672,1630
SHAPE02421,45.858074,10.568024,1631
SHAPE02421,45.858303,10.568378,1632
SHAPE02421,45.858456,10.568595,1633
SHAPE02421,45.85859,10.568767,1634
SHAPE02421,45.858635,10.568867,1635
SHAPE02421,45.858692,10.569009,1636
SHAPE02421,45.858707,10.569145,1637
SHAPE02421,45.858723,10.569352,1638
SHAPE02421,45.85874,10.569586,1639
SHAPE02421,45.858746,10.569731,1640
SHAPE02421,45.85876,10.569815,1641
SHAPE02421,45.858776,10.569887,1642
SHAPE02421,45.8588,10.569944,1643
SHAPE02421,45.858814,10.569979,1644
SHAPE02421,45.858826,10.569991,1645
SHAPE02421,45.85885,10.570015,1646
SHAPE02421,45.85886,10.570024,1647
SHAPE02421,45.858875,10.570036,1648
SHAPE02421,45.85893,10.570079,1649
SHAPE02421,45.859028,10.570102,1650
SHAPE02421,45.859127,10.570122,1651
SHAPE02421,45.85929,10.570193,1652
SHAPE02421,45.859344,10.570249,1653
SHAPE02421,45.859406,10.570284,1654
SHAPE02421,45.85947,10.570295,1655
SHAPE02421,45.859604,10.570366,1656
SHAPE02421,45.859653,10.570382,1657
SHAPE02421,45.85973,10.570445,1658
SHAPE02421,45.859764,10.570511,1659
SHAPE02421,45.859787,10.570577,1660
SHAPE02421,45.85987,10.570728,1661
SHAPE02421,45.861103,10.573101,1662
SHAPE02421,45.861225,10.573327,1663
SHAPE02421,45.861553,10.573936,1664
SHAPE02421,45.861767,10.574274,1665
SHAPE02421,45.862076,10.574684,1666
SHAPE02421,45.862427,10.575092,1667
SHAPE02421,45.862797,10.575461,1668
SHAPE02421,45.8639,10.576416,1669
SHAPE02421,45.864243,10.576769,1670
SHAPE02421,45.864548,10.577101,1671
SHAPE02421,45.864902,10.577578,1672
SHAPE02421,45.865543,10.578497,1673
SHAPE02421,45.86577,10.578827,1674
SHAPE02421,45.86577,10.578827,1675
SHAPE02421,45.866016,10.57919,1676
SHAPE02421,45.86873,10.583165,1677
SHAPE02421,45.86905,10.583631,1678
SHAPE02421,45.869892,10.584868,1679
SHAPE02421,45.87027,10.585296,1680
SHAPE02421,45.87063,10.585644,1681
SHAPE02421,45.87181,10.586596,1682
SHAPE02421,45.87455,10.588515,1683
SHAPE02421,45.87466,10.588593,1684
SHAPE02421,45.8748,10.588703,1685
SHAPE02421,45.8748,10.588703,1686
SHAPE02421,45.875237,10.589037,1687
SHAPE02421,45.875378,10.589318,1688
SHAPE02421,45.875477,10.589526,1689
SHAPE02421,45.87556,10.589694,1690
SHAPE02421,45.875546,10.589808,1691
SHAPE02421,45.875553,10.589925,1692
SHAPE02421,45.875565,10.589992,1693
SHAPE02421,45.87558,10.590038,1694
SHAPE02421,45.875633,10.590136,1695
SHAPE02421,45.87571,10.590208,1696
SHAPE02421,45.875805,10.590244,1697
SHAPE02421,45.875904,10.590233,1698
SHAPE02421,45.875973,10.590192,1699
SHAPE02421,45.876034,10.590127,1700
SHAPE02421,45.87608,10.590042,1701
SHAPE02421,45.876106,10.589944,1702
SHAPE02421,45.876118,10.589838,1703
SHAPE02421,45.87641,10.589879,1704
SHAPE02421,45.87731,10.590517,1705
SHAPE02421,45.87815,10.591116,1706
SHAPE02421,45.880325,10.592681,1707
SHAPE02421,45.880325,10.592681,1708
SHAPE02421,45.881622,10.593613,1709
SHAPE02421,45.88273,10.594408,1710
SHAPE02421,45.88283,10.594481,1711
SHAPE02421,45.882877,10.594512,1712
SHAPE02421,45.883793,10.595174,1713
SHAPE02421,45.884033,10.595348,1714
SHAPE02421,45.88416,10.595426,1715
SHAPE02421,45.884277,10.595515,1716
SHAPE02421,45.884365,10.595588,1717
SHAPE02421,45.884445,10.595669,1718
SHAPE02421,45.88459,10.595863,1719
SHAPE02421,45.8848,10.59624,1720
SHAPE02421,45.88483,10.596294,1721
SHAPE02421,45.885036,10.596703,1722
SHAPE02421,45.88506,10.596744,1723
SHAPE02421,45.885094,10.596814,1724
SHAPE02421,45.885128,10.596766,1725
SHAPE02421,45.88515,10.596717,1726
SHAPE02421,45.88515,10.596717,1727
SHAPE02421,45.885128,10.596766,1728
SHAPE02421,45.885094,10.596814,1729
SHAPE02421,45.88533,10.597265,1730
SHAPE02421,45.88541,10.597421,1731
SHAPE02421,45.885494,10.597582,1732
SHAPE02421,45.885525,10.597639,1733
SHAPE02421,45.885925,10.598415,1734
SHAPE02421,45.886,10.59856,1735
SHAPE02421,45.886257,10.598864,1736
SHAPE02421,45.8864,10.598964,1737
SHAPE02421,45.886482,10.599007,1738
SHAPE02421,45.886562,10.599041,1739
SHAPE02421,45.886612,10.599052,1740
SHAPE02421,45.88668,10.599071,1741
SHAPE02421,45.88672,10.59908,1742
SHAPE02421,45.887054,10.599164,1743
SHAPE02421,45.887394,10.59925,1744
SHAPE02421,45.887897,10.599378,1745
SHAPE02421,45.887928,10.599385,1746
SHAPE02421,45.88833,10.599478,1747
SHAPE02421,45.88865,10.599551,1748
SHAPE02421,45.88878,10.599589,1749
SHAPE02421,45.888878,10.599645,1750
SHAPE02421,45.888935,10.599687,1751
SHAPE02423,46.24752,11.024587,1
SHAPE02423,46.247543,11.024589,2
SHAPE02423,46.247623,11.024399,3
SHAPE02423,46.247593,11.024323,4
SHAPE02423,46.24756,11.024266,5
SHAPE02423,46.247387,11.024115,6
SHAPE02423,46.247047,11.023895,7
SHAPE02423,46.24694,11.023835,8
SHAPE02423,46.246834,11.023816,9
SHAPE02423,46.246807,11.023815,10
SHAPE02423,46.246395,11.023767,11
SHAPE02423,46.246204,11.023694,12
SHAPE02423,46.24611,11.023596,13
SHAPE02423,46.24608,11.023486,14
SHAPE02423,46.246037,11.023355,15
SHAPE02423,46.246,11.023047,16
SHAPE02423,46.24603,11.022789,17
SHAPE02423,46.246315,11.021991,18
SHAPE02423,46.246655,11.02078,19
SHAPE02423,46.24667,11.020668,20
SHAPE02423,46.24667,11.020299,21
SHAPE02423,46.246655,11.020171,22
SHAPE02423,46.246597,11.020016,23
SHAPE02423,46.24644,11.019686,24
SHAPE02423,46.246338,11.019464,25
SHAPE02423,46.246307,11.019302,26
SHAPE02423,46.246323,11.019174,27
SHAPE02423,46.246395,11.018999,28
SHAPE02423,46.24667,11.018402,29
SHAPE02423,46.24686,11.018091,30
SHAPE02423,46.246967,11.017912,31
SHAPE02423,46.247204,11.017159,32
SHAPE02423,46.24728,11.016906,33
SHAPE02423,46.247353,11.016582,34
SHAPE02423,46.247364,11.016469,35
SHAPE02423,46.24736,11.016397,36
SHAPE02423,46.247337,11.016307,37
SHAPE02423,46.2473,11.016231,38
SHAPE02423,46.24723,11.016188,39
SHAPE02423,46.247112,11.016149,40
SHAPE02423,46.247112,11.016149,41
SHAPE02423,46.24709,11.016141,42
SHAPE02423,46.247047,11.016139,43
SHAPE02423,46.24697,11.016198,44
SHAPE02423,46.246952,11.016214,45
SHAPE02423,46.246788,11.016383,46
SHAPE02423,46.246456,11.016738,47
SHAPE02423,46.246277,11.016839,48
SHAPE02423,46.246113,11.016919,49
SHAPE02423,46.246,11.01701,50
SHAPE02423,46.24573,11.017323,51
SHAPE02423,46.2456,11.017607,52
SHAPE02423,46.24548,11.017818,53
SHAPE02423,46.2454,11.017896,54
SHAPE02423,46.245224,11.017989,55
SHAPE02423,46.24486,11.018161,56
SHAPE02423,46.244705,11.018422,57
SHAPE02423,46.244583,11.018767,58
SHAPE02423,46.244457,11.018976,59
SHAPE02423,46.24428,11.01918,60
SHAPE02423,46.243977,11.019488,61
SHAPE02423,46.243717,11.019793,62
SHAPE02423,46.243626,11.019969,63
SHAPE02423,46.24357,11.020197,64
SHAPE02423,46.24351,11.020333,65
SHAPE02423,46.243423,11.020424,66
SHAPE02423,46.24327,11.020551,67
SHAPE02423,46.243134,11.020694,68
SHAPE02423,46.24282,11.021125,69
SHAPE02423,46.242725,11.021213,70
SHAPE02423,46.24263,11.021241,71
SHAPE02423,46.24253,11.02125,72
SHAPE02423,46.242393,11.021198,73
SHAPE02423,46.241936,11.021011,74
SHAPE02423,46.241688,11.020823,75
SHAPE02423,46.24156,11.020745,76
SHAPE02423,46.24145,11.020715,77
SHAPE02423,46.24137,11.020694,78
SHAPE02423,46.241146,11.020788,79
SHAPE02423,46.241028,11.020891,80
SHAPE02423,46.240932,11.021075,81
SHAPE02423,46.24073,11.021676,82
SHAPE02423,46.240574,11.022054,83
SHAPE02423,46.240345,11.022573,84
SHAPE02423,46.24024,11.022737,85
SHAPE02423,46.240143,11.02284,86
SHAPE02423,46.239925,11.02326,87
SHAPE02423,46.239693,11.023638,88
SHAPE02423,46.23961,11.023827,89
SHAPE02423,46.23959,11.023887,90
SHAPE02423,46.23959,11.023887,91
SHAPE02423,46.239563,11.023964,92
SHAPE02423,46.23945,11.024453,93
SHAPE02423,46.239265,11.024941,94
SHAPE02423,46.239178,11.025199,95
SHAPE02423,46.238773,11.025872,96
SHAPE02423,46.238537,11.026307,97
SHAPE02423,46.238434,11.026557,98
SHAPE02423,46.238415,11.026698,99
SHAPE02423,46.238335,11.027294,100
SHAPE02423,46.23831,11.027417,101
SHAPE02423,46.23831,11.027417,102
SHAPE02423,46.23808,11.028663,103
SHAPE02423,46.238037,11.02882,104
SHAPE02423,46.23794,11.029167,105
SHAPE02423,46.23787,11.02988,106
SHAPE02423,46.23783,11.030292,107
SHAPE02423,46.23777,11.030556,108
SHAPE02423,46.237755,11.030615,109
SHAPE02423,46.23774,11.030659,110
SHAPE02423,46.237656,11.030821,111
SHAPE02423,46.237633,11.030871,112
SHAPE02423,46.237427,11.031171,113
SHAPE02423,46.23741,11.031197,114
SHAPE02423,46.237366,11.031294,115
SHAPE02425,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE02425,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE02425,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE02425,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE02425,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE02425,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE02425,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE02425,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE02425,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE02425,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE02425,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE02425,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE02425,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE02425,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE02425,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE02425,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE02425,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE02425,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE02425,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE02425,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE02425,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE02425,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE02425,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE02425,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE02425,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE02425,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE02425,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE02425,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE02425,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE02425,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE02425,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE02425,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE02425,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE02425,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE02425,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE02425,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE02425,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE02425,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE02425,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE02425,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE02425,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE02425,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE02425,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE02425,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE02425,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE02425,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE02425,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE02425,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE02425,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE02425,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE02425,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE02425,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE02425,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE02425,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE02425,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE02425,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE02425,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE02425,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE02425,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE02425,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE02425,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE02425,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE02425,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE02425,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE02425,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE02425,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE02425,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE02425,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE02425,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE02425,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE02425,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE02425,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE02425,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE02425,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE02425,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE02425,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE02425,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE02425,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE02425,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE02425,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE02425,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE02425,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE02425,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE02425,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE02425,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE02425,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE02425,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE02425,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE02425,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE02425,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE02425,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE02425,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE02425,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE02425,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE02425,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE02425,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE02425,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE02425,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE02425,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE02425,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE02425,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE02425,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE02425,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE02425,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE02425,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE02425,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE02425,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE02425,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE02425,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE02425,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE02425,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE02425,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE02425,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE02425,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE02425,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE02425,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE02425,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE02425,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE02425,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE02425,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE02425,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE02425,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE02425,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE02425,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE02425,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE02425,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE02425,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE02425,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE02425,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE02425,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE02425,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE02425,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE02425,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE02425,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE02425,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE02425,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE02425,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE02425,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE02425,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE02425,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE02425,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE02425,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE02425,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE02425,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE02425,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE02425,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE02425,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE02425,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE02425,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE02425,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE02425,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE02425,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE02425,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE02425,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE02425,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE02425,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE02425,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE02425,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE02425,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE02425,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE02425,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE02425,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE02425,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE02425,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE02425,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE02425,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE02425,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE02425,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE02425,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE02425,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE02425,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE02425,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE02425,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE02425,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE02425,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE02425,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE02425,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE02425,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE02425,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE02425,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE02425,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE02425,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE02425,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE02425,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE02425,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE02425,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE02425,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE02425,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE02425,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE02425,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE02425,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE02425,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE02425,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE02425,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE02425,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE02425,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE02425,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE02425,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE02425,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE02425,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE02425,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE02425,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE02425,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE02425,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE02425,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE02425,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE02425,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE02425,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE02425,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE02425,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE02425,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE02425,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE02425,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE02425,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE02425,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE02425,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE02425,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE02425,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE02425,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE02425,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE02425,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE02425,45.904644,10.863995,222
SHAPE02425,45.90481,10.864203,223
SHAPE02425,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE02425,45.904903,10.864318,225
SHAPE02425,45.90545,10.865012,226
SHAPE02425,45.905727,10.865365,227
SHAPE02425,45.905785,10.865435,228
SHAPE02425,45.90601,10.865705,229
SHAPE02425,45.90624,10.865978,230
SHAPE02425,45.906284,10.866035,231
SHAPE02425,45.906506,10.866307,232
SHAPE02425,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE02425,45.90658,10.866399,234
SHAPE02425,45.906616,10.866438,235
SHAPE02425,45.90702,10.866953,236
SHAPE02425,45.90714,10.867224,237
SHAPE02425,45.907135,10.86725,238
SHAPE02425,45.907127,10.867353,239
SHAPE02425,45.907143,10.867439,240
SHAPE02425,45.907154,10.867492,241
SHAPE02425,45.90718,10.867541,242
SHAPE02425,45.907192,10.867565,243
SHAPE02425,45.907246,10.867623,244
SHAPE02425,45.907295,10.867652,245
SHAPE02425,45.90736,10.867663,246
SHAPE02425,45.90742,10.867649,247
SHAPE02425,45.90747,10.867619,248
SHAPE02425,45.907574,10.867702,249
SHAPE02425,45.90758,10.867709,250
SHAPE02425,45.90764,10.867755,251
SHAPE02425,45.90838,10.868786,252
SHAPE02425,45.908485,10.868952,253
SHAPE02425,45.908646,10.869207,254
SHAPE02425,45.908745,10.869356,255
SHAPE02425,45.908947,10.869662,256
SHAPE02425,45.909355,10.870266,257
SHAPE02425,45.90945,10.870412,258
SHAPE02425,45.909504,10.870501,259
SHAPE02425,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE02425,45.909554,10.870584,261
SHAPE02425,45.90992,10.871203,262
SHAPE02425,45.90997,10.871344,263
SHAPE02425,45.90999,10.871505,264
SHAPE02425,45.90997,10.871691,265
SHAPE02425,45.909927,10.871804,266
SHAPE02425,45.90992,10.871879,267
SHAPE02425,45.90992,10.871956,268
SHAPE02425,45.90993,10.872016,269
SHAPE02425,45.909946,10.872066,270
SHAPE02425,45.910004,10.872154,271
SHAPE02425,45.910046,10.872193,272
SHAPE02425,45.910114,10.872228,273
SHAPE02425,45.910164,10.872228,274
SHAPE02425,45.910248,10.872195,275
SHAPE02425,45.91035,10.872192,276
SHAPE02425,45.910385,10.872204,277
SHAPE02425,45.91042,10.872217,278
SHAPE02425,45.910614,10.872505,279
SHAPE02425,45.9107,10.872691,280
SHAPE02425,45.910984,10.873255,281
SHAPE02425,45.91114,10.873555,282
SHAPE02425,45.91119,10.873647,283
SHAPE02425,45.91141,10.874068,284
SHAPE02425,45.911495,10.874186,285
SHAPE02425,45.911594,10.874335,286
SHAPE02425,45.911743,10.874549,287
SHAPE02425,45.912033,10.874894,288
SHAPE02425,45.912178,10.875056,289
SHAPE02425,45.91229,10.875179,290
SHAPE02425,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE02425,45.912937,10.875908,292
SHAPE02425,45.9131,10.876095,293
SHAPE02425,45.91368,10.876755,294
SHAPE02425,45.913708,10.876787,295
SHAPE02425,45.914124,10.877255,296
SHAPE02425,45.914146,10.877283,297
SHAPE02425,45.91435,10.877512,298
SHAPE02425,45.914394,10.877556,299
SHAPE02425,45.91445,10.877621,300
SHAPE02425,45.914677,10.877867,301
SHAPE02425,45.915047,10.878324,302
SHAPE02425,45.91524,10.878557,303
SHAPE02425,45.91542,10.878802,304
SHAPE02425,45.915432,10.87883,305
SHAPE02425,45.91545,10.878853,306
SHAPE02425,45.915478,10.878866,307
SHAPE02425,45.91559,10.878954,308
SHAPE02425,45.915665,10.879011,309
SHAPE02425,45.915863,10.879242,310
SHAPE02425,45.91607,10.879524,311
SHAPE02425,45.916275,10.879857,312
SHAPE02425,45.916374,10.880006,313
SHAPE02425,45.91643,10.880145,314
SHAPE02425,45.916477,10.880275,315
SHAPE02425,45.916504,10.880342,316
SHAPE02425,45.91651,10.880364,317
SHAPE02425,45.916527,10.880448,318
SHAPE02425,45.91653,10.880564,319
SHAPE02425,45.91652,10.880706,320
SHAPE02425,45.916508,10.880784,321
SHAPE02425,45.916348,10.881684,322
SHAPE02425,45.916332,10.881791,323
SHAPE02425,45.916332,10.88191,324
SHAPE02425,45.91634,10.881992,325
SHAPE02425,45.91635,10.882043,326
SHAPE02425,45.91639,10.882239,327
SHAPE02425,45.916393,10.882275,328
SHAPE02425,45.916428,10.882504,329
SHAPE02425,45.91647,10.882737,330
SHAPE02425,45.916435,10.882788,331
SHAPE02425,45.916344,10.882923,332
SHAPE02425,45.91629,10.883014,333
SHAPE02425,45.916286,10.883039,334
SHAPE02425,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE02425,45.91629,10.883014,336
SHAPE02425,45.916344,10.882923,337
SHAPE02425,45.916435,10.882788,338
SHAPE02425,45.91647,10.882737,339
SHAPE02425,45.916508,10.882763,340
SHAPE02425,45.916733,10.882904,341
SHAPE02425,45.91677,10.88293,342
SHAPE02425,45.91688,10.882998,343
SHAPE02425,45.917,10.883073,344
SHAPE02425,45.917526,10.883423,345
SHAPE02425,45.917645,10.883493,346
SHAPE02425,45.91768,10.883528,347
SHAPE02425,45.917698,10.883546,348
SHAPE02425,45.917713,10.883569,349
SHAPE02425,45.91776,10.883644,350
SHAPE02425,45.917805,10.883911,351
SHAPE02425,45.91783,10.884151,352
SHAPE02425,45.917854,10.884417,353
SHAPE02425,45.91785,10.884501,354
SHAPE02425,45.917847,10.884568,355
SHAPE02425,45.917816,10.885213,356
SHAPE02425,45.917797,10.885592,357
SHAPE02425,45.917847,10.885731,358
SHAPE02425,45.91789,10.885818,359
SHAPE02425,45.91795,10.886086,360
SHAPE02425,45.917942,10.886123,361
SHAPE02425,45.917946,10.886153,362
SHAPE02425,45.917957,10.886188,363
SHAPE02425,45.917973,10.886202,364
SHAPE02425,45.91799,10.886345,365
SHAPE02425,45.918,10.886395,366
SHAPE02425,45.917953,10.8865,367
SHAPE02425,45.917656,10.887194,368
SHAPE02425,45.91762,10.887271,369
SHAPE02425,45.917606,10.88733,370
SHAPE02425,45.917603,10.887379,371
SHAPE02425,45.917606,10.887444,372
SHAPE02425,45.917896,10.887742,373
SHAPE02425,45.918457,10.888308,374
SHAPE02425,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE02425,45.918465,10.888316,376
SHAPE02425,45.918957,10.888757,377
SHAPE02425,45.919014,10.888812,378
SHAPE02425,45.919216,10.888926,379
SHAPE02425,45.919456,10.889009,380
SHAPE02425,45.919903,10.889132,381
SHAPE02425,45.92,10.889171,382
SHAPE02425,45.920193,10.889268,383
SHAPE02425,45.920387,10.889373,384
SHAPE02425,45.92045,10.889414,385
SHAPE02425,45.920586,10.889501,386
SHAPE02425,45.920628,10.889531,387
SHAPE02425,45.920666,10.889565,388
SHAPE02425,45.9207,10.889602,389
SHAPE02425,45.920723,10.889636,390
SHAPE02425,45.920723,10.88968,391
SHAPE02425,45.920723,10.889711,392
SHAPE02425,45.92072,10.889775,393
SHAPE02425,45.92071,10.889832,394
SHAPE02425,45.92063,10.890406,395
SHAPE02425,45.920612,10.89061,396
SHAPE02425,45.920605,10.89063,397
SHAPE02425,45.9206,10.890653,398
SHAPE02425,45.920467,10.890884,399
SHAPE02425,45.92042,10.890947,400
SHAPE02425,45.92037,10.890999,401
SHAPE02425,45.920288,10.891075,402
SHAPE02425,45.920174,10.891177,403
SHAPE02425,45.92001,10.891227,404
SHAPE02425,45.919567,10.89134,405
SHAPE02425,45.919567,10.89134,406
SHAPE02425,45.919445,10.891372,407
SHAPE02425,45.918777,10.891586,408
SHAPE02425,45.91841,10.891708,409
SHAPE02425,45.918365,10.891724,410
SHAPE02425,45.918083,10.891797,411
SHAPE02425,45.917816,10.891855,412
SHAPE02425,45.917587,10.891924,413
SHAPE02425,45.917347,10.891987,414
SHAPE02425,45.917175,10.892054,415
SHAPE02425,45.91678,10.892194,416
SHAPE02425,45.916737,10.892206,417
SHAPE02425,45.916737,10.892206,418
SHAPE02425,45.916706,10.892214,419
SHAPE02425,45.916656,10.892228,420
SHAPE02425,45.91588,10.892567,421
SHAPE02425,45.91578,10.892587,422
SHAPE02425,45.91569,10.892623,423
SHAPE02425,45.915676,10.892603,424
SHAPE02425,45.915615,10.892561,425
SHAPE02425,45.91557,10.892561,426
SHAPE02425,45.915524,10.892591,427
SHAPE02425,45.915504,10.892617,428
SHAPE02425,45.915485,10.892657,429
SHAPE02425,45.915474,10.892716,430
SHAPE02425,45.915478,10.892775,431
SHAPE02425,45.91549,10.892819,432
SHAPE02425,45.915512,10.892862,433
SHAPE02425,45.915527,10.893112,434
SHAPE02425,45.91552,10.893126,435
SHAPE02425,45.914932,10.89442,436
SHAPE02425,45.914806,10.894559,437
SHAPE02425,45.91468,10.894635,438
SHAPE02425,45.914406,10.894583,439
SHAPE02425,45.914288,10.894616,440
SHAPE02425,45.91423,10.894655,441
SHAPE02425,45.91419,10.894705,442
SHAPE02425,45.91413,10.894886,443
SHAPE02425,45.914127,10.895043,444
SHAPE02425,45.914158,10.895139,445
SHAPE02425,45.91419,10.895224,446
SHAPE02425,45.91422,10.895283,447
SHAPE02425,45.914223,10.895544,448
SHAPE02425,45.91422,10.895606,449
SHAPE02425,45.91416,10.895841,450
SHAPE02425,45.914013,10.896063,451
SHAPE02425,45.91377,10.896426,452
SHAPE02425,45.91331,10.896988,453
SHAPE02425,45.913044,10.897364,454
SHAPE02425,45.913044,10.897364,455
SHAPE02425,45.91286,10.897618,456
SHAPE02425,45.91263,10.897949,457
SHAPE02425,45.91223,10.89851,458
SHAPE02425,45.912132,10.898651,459
SHAPE02425,45.911884,10.899,460
SHAPE02425,45.911263,10.899874,461
SHAPE02425,45.910923,10.900324,462
SHAPE02425,45.910923,10.900324,463
SHAPE02425,45.91087,10.900396,464
SHAPE02425,45.91082,10.900463,465
SHAPE02425,45.910706,10.900586,466
SHAPE02425,45.910576,10.900701,467
SHAPE02425,45.910694,10.900882,468
SHAPE02425,45.910862,10.901063,469
SHAPE02425,45.910954,10.901127,470
SHAPE02425,45.911022,10.901176,471
SHAPE02425,45.911438,10.901421,472
SHAPE02425,45.911762,10.901647,473
SHAPE02425,45.912117,10.901911,474
SHAPE02432,45.98902,11.300902,1
SHAPE02432,45.989292,11.300872,2
SHAPE02432,45.98936,11.30086,3
SHAPE02432,45.98972,11.300799,4
SHAPE02432,45.98977,11.300786,5
SHAPE02432,45.989914,11.300746,6
SHAPE02432,45.99002,11.300708,7
SHAPE02432,45.990185,11.300649,8
SHAPE02432,45.99026,11.300622,9
SHAPE02432,45.99055,11.30052,10
SHAPE02432,45.990856,11.300389,11
SHAPE02432,45.990894,11.300371,12
SHAPE02432,45.991188,11.30019,13
SHAPE02432,45.991196,11.300215,14
SHAPE02432,45.991196,11.300215,15
SHAPE02432,45.991394,11.30087,16
SHAPE02432,45.991405,11.301,17
SHAPE02432,45.991325,11.301108,18
SHAPE02432,45.991207,11.301284,19
SHAPE02432,45.99116,11.301458,20
SHAPE02432,45.99115,11.301497,21
SHAPE02432,45.99114,11.30194,22
SHAPE02432,45.99113,11.302042,23
SHAPE02432,45.991077,11.302571,24
SHAPE02432,45.991074,11.302784,25
SHAPE02432,45.99107,11.303013,26
SHAPE02432,45.99107,11.303013,27
SHAPE02432,45.99107,11.303147,28
SHAPE02432,45.99107,11.303198,29
SHAPE02432,45.991062,11.303701,30
SHAPE02432,45.99103,11.304205,31
SHAPE02432,45.990948,11.304505,32
SHAPE02432,45.990833,11.304792,33
SHAPE02432,45.990795,11.304892,34
SHAPE02432,45.990723,11.305166,35
SHAPE02432,45.99055,11.305555,36
SHAPE02432,45.99051,11.305652,37
SHAPE02432,45.990482,11.305846,38
SHAPE02432,45.990448,11.306033,39
SHAPE02432,45.99043,11.306368,40
SHAPE02432,45.990414,11.306795,41
SHAPE02432,45.990337,11.3072,42
SHAPE02432,45.99016,11.308045,43
SHAPE02432,45.98998,11.308742,44
SHAPE02432,45.989838,11.309333,45
SHAPE02432,45.989803,11.309518,46
SHAPE02432,45.989704,11.310011,47
SHAPE02432,45.989517,11.310781,48
SHAPE02432,45.989487,11.311057,49
SHAPE02432,45.989483,11.311517,50
SHAPE02432,45.989483,11.311517,51
SHAPE02432,45.989483,11.311574,52
SHAPE02432,45.9895,11.311646,53
SHAPE02432,45.989643,11.312339,54
SHAPE02432,45.98971,11.312431,55
SHAPE02432,45.989693,11.31257,56
SHAPE02432,45.989746,11.312825,57
SHAPE02432,45.98991,11.313389,58
SHAPE02432,45.989933,11.313855,59
SHAPE02432,45.990025,11.314252,60
SHAPE02432,45.990017,11.314764,61
SHAPE02432,45.989994,11.315015,62
SHAPE02432,45.990814,11.315042,63
SHAPE02432,45.991577,11.315112,64
SHAPE02432,45.991577,11.315112,65
SHAPE02432,45.991604,11.315115,66
SHAPE02432,45.99186,11.314402,67
SHAPE02432,45.992065,11.313773,68
SHAPE02432,45.9921,11.313728,69
SHAPE02432,45.992146,11.313667,70
SHAPE02432,45.992184,11.313616,71
SHAPE02432,45.99239,11.31335,72
SHAPE02432,45.992413,11.313262,73
SHAPE02432,45.9925,11.312914,74
SHAPE02432,45.992527,11.312844,75
SHAPE02432,45.992634,11.312564,76
SHAPE02432,45.99279,11.312334,77
SHAPE02432,45.992996,11.312104,78
SHAPE02432,45.99308,11.311946,79
SHAPE02432,45.99311,11.311903,80
SHAPE02432,45.99311,11.311903,81
SHAPE02432,45.993298,11.311632,82
SHAPE02432,45.993443,11.311463,83
SHAPE02432,45.993587,11.311439,84
SHAPE02432,45.993687,11.31147,85
SHAPE02432,45.993744,11.311536,86
SHAPE02432,45.99396,11.311826,87
SHAPE02432,45.994396,11.312841,88
SHAPE02432,45.994602,11.313337,89
SHAPE02432,45.994835,11.313736,90
SHAPE02432,45.995014,11.313918,91
SHAPE02432,45.9953,11.314074,92
SHAPE02432,45.995777,11.314351,93
SHAPE02432,45.99609,11.314605,94
SHAPE02432,45.99632,11.314867,95
SHAPE02432,45.99647,11.31512,96
SHAPE02432,45.996544,11.315168,97
SHAPE02432,45.996674,11.315201,98
SHAPE02432,45.99698,11.315184,99
SHAPE02432,45.997562,11.315139,100
SHAPE02432,45.99904,11.315023,101
SHAPE02432,45.999023,11.315095,102
SHAPE02432,45.998886,11.315319,103
SHAPE02432,45.998817,11.315463,104
SHAPE02432,45.99867,11.315766,105
SHAPE02432,45.998486,11.316145,106
SHAPE02432,45.99833,11.316448,107
SHAPE02432,45.99827,11.316634,108
SHAPE02432,45.99821,11.316916,109
SHAPE02432,45.998184,11.317135,110
SHAPE02432,45.998165,11.317376,111
SHAPE02432,45.998142,11.317564,112
SHAPE02432,45.9981,11.317708,113
SHAPE02432,45.998028,11.317847,114
SHAPE02432,45.997936,11.317948,115
SHAPE02432,45.99773,11.318145,116
SHAPE02432,45.997562,11.318318,117
SHAPE02432,45.99749,11.318391,118
SHAPE02432,45.997387,11.318512,119
SHAPE02432,45.997284,11.318598,120
SHAPE02432,45.99717,11.318651,121
SHAPE02432,45.99708,11.318673,122
SHAPE02432,45.996967,11.318671,123
SHAPE02432,45.996597,11.318645,124
SHAPE02432,45.996437,11.318686,125
SHAPE02432,45.99634,11.318737,126
SHAPE02432,45.995895,11.319004,127
SHAPE02432,45.99587,11.319018,128
SHAPE02432,45.995842,11.319034,129
SHAPE02432,45.995663,11.319138,130
SHAPE02432,45.995594,11.319186,131
SHAPE02432,45.99548,11.319333,132
SHAPE02432,45.99548,11.319333,133
SHAPE02432,45.99538,11.319462,134
SHAPE02432,45.9953,11.319643,135
SHAPE02432,45.99521,11.319733,136
SHAPE02432,45.995068,11.319794,137
SHAPE02432,45.994823,11.319815,138
SHAPE02432,45.99479,11.319818,139
SHAPE02432,45.99434,11.319861,140
SHAPE02432,45.994278,11.319868,141
SHAPE02432,45.993767,11.319908,142
SHAPE02432,45.99374,11.319907,143
SHAPE02432,45.99312,11.319869,144
SHAPE02432,45.992687,11.319842,145
SHAPE02432,45.992558,11.319885,146
SHAPE02432,45.992443,11.320044,147
SHAPE02432,45.992397,11.320235,148
SHAPE02432,45.992374,11.320446,149
SHAPE02432,45.992348,11.320719,150
SHAPE02432,45.992344,11.320754,151
SHAPE02432,45.992344,11.320754,152
SHAPE02432,45.992348,11.320719,153
SHAPE02432,45.992374,11.320446,154
SHAPE02432,45.992397,11.320235,155
SHAPE02432,45.992443,11.320044,156
SHAPE02432,45.992558,11.319885,157
SHAPE02432,45.992687,11.319842,158
SHAPE02432,45.99312,11.319869,159
SHAPE02432,45.99374,11.319907,160
SHAPE02432,45.993767,11.319908,161
SHAPE02432,45.994278,11.319868,162
SHAPE02432,45.99434,11.319861,163
SHAPE02432,45.99479,11.319818,164
SHAPE02432,45.994823,11.319815,165
SHAPE02432,45.995068,11.319794,166
SHAPE02432,45.99521,11.319733,167
SHAPE02432,45.9953,11.319643,168
SHAPE02432,45.99538,11.319462,169
SHAPE02432,45.995594,11.319186,170
SHAPE02432,45.995663,11.319138,171
SHAPE02432,45.995842,11.319034,172
SHAPE02432,45.99587,11.319018,173
SHAPE02432,45.995895,11.319004,174
SHAPE02432,45.99634,11.318737,175
SHAPE02432,45.996437,11.318686,176
SHAPE02432,45.996597,11.318645,177
SHAPE02432,45.996967,11.318671,178
SHAPE02432,45.99708,11.318673,179
SHAPE02432,45.99717,11.318651,180
SHAPE02432,45.997284,11.318598,181
SHAPE02432,45.997387,11.318512,182
SHAPE02432,45.99749,11.318391,183
SHAPE02432,45.997562,11.318318,184
SHAPE02432,45.997677,11.3182,185
SHAPE02432,45.997677,11.3182,186
SHAPE02432,45.99773,11.318145,187
SHAPE02432,45.997936,11.317948,188
SHAPE02432,45.998028,11.317847,189
SHAPE02432,45.9981,11.317708,190
SHAPE02432,45.998142,11.317564,191
SHAPE02432,45.998165,11.317376,192
SHAPE02432,45.998184,11.317135,193
SHAPE02432,45.99821,11.316916,194
SHAPE02432,45.99827,11.316634,195
SHAPE02432,45.99833,11.316448,196
SHAPE02432,45.998486,11.316145,197
SHAPE02432,45.99867,11.315766,198
SHAPE02432,45.998817,11.315463,199
SHAPE02432,45.998886,11.315319,200
SHAPE02432,45.999023,11.315095,201
SHAPE02432,45.99904,11.315023,202
SHAPE02432,45.999218,11.31498,203
SHAPE02432,45.99935,11.314926,204
SHAPE02432,45.999493,11.31486,205
SHAPE02432,45.999607,11.314771,206
SHAPE02432,45.999683,11.314695,207
SHAPE02432,45.999763,11.314603,208
SHAPE02432,45.99983,11.314484,209
SHAPE02432,45.999863,11.314389,210
SHAPE02432,45.9999,11.314188,211
SHAPE02432,45.99996,11.313546,212
SHAPE02432,46.000008,11.313323,213
SHAPE02432,46.000072,11.313058,214
SHAPE02432,46.00016,11.312773,215
SHAPE02432,46.000256,11.312544,216
SHAPE02432,46.000305,11.312462,217
SHAPE02432,46.00038,11.312316,218
SHAPE02432,46.000534,11.312014,219
SHAPE02432,46.000885,11.311412,220
SHAPE02432,46.001022,11.311205,221
SHAPE02432,46.00138,11.310682,222
SHAPE02432,46.00152,11.310488,223
SHAPE02432,46.001545,11.310452,224
SHAPE02432,46.001762,11.310174,225
SHAPE02432,46.00181,11.310081,226
SHAPE02432,46.00183,11.310047,227
SHAPE02432,46.001846,11.31,228
SHAPE02432,46.001846,11.309948,229
SHAPE02432,46.001835,11.3099,230
SHAPE02432,46.00181,11.309865,231
SHAPE02432,46.001778,11.309845,232
SHAPE02432,46.00175,11.30978,233
SHAPE02432,46.00174,11.309475,234
SHAPE02432,46.001728,11.309353,235
SHAPE02432,46.001663,11.308712,236
SHAPE02432,46.00151,11.307647,237
SHAPE02432,46.001514,11.307127,238
SHAPE02432,46.001537,11.306725,239
SHAPE02432,46.001617,11.306025,240
SHAPE02432,46.001766,11.305078,241
SHAPE02432,46.00201,11.303484,242
SHAPE02432,46.00212,11.302761,243
SHAPE02432,46.002155,11.302416,244
SHAPE02432,46.002155,11.302129,245
SHAPE02432,46.002136,11.301826,246
SHAPE02432,46.00208,11.301435,247
SHAPE02432,46.00193,11.300476,248
SHAPE02432,46.00186,11.299777,249
SHAPE02432,46.00192,11.299506,250
SHAPE02432,46.002003,11.299327,251
SHAPE02432,46.00212,11.299365,252
SHAPE02432,46.002586,11.299521,253
SHAPE02432,46.002754,11.299573,254
SHAPE02432,46.00285,11.299604,255
SHAPE02432,46.003075,11.299683,256
SHAPE02432,46.003124,11.299708,257
SHAPE02432,46.003345,11.299779,258
SHAPE02432,46.003387,11.299793,259
SHAPE02432,46.004364,11.30014,260
SHAPE02432,46.004467,11.300193,261
SHAPE02432,46.00472,11.300305,262
SHAPE02432,46.004784,11.300337,263
SHAPE02432,46.005005,11.300425,264
SHAPE02432,46.005695,11.300708,265
SHAPE02432,46.00598,11.300865,266
SHAPE02432,46.006157,11.300961,267
SHAPE02432,46.00628,11.301035,268
SHAPE02432,46.00672,11.301315,269
SHAPE02432,46.006947,11.301478,270
SHAPE02432,46.007034,11.301556,271
SHAPE02432,46.00707,11.301531,272
SHAPE02432,46.007282,11.301381,273
SHAPE02432,46.00781,11.301094,274
SHAPE02432,46.008038,11.300988,275
SHAPE02432,46.008114,11.300948,276
SHAPE02432,46.008236,11.300943,277
SHAPE02432,46.008335,11.300959,278
SHAPE02432,46.00843,11.300995,279
SHAPE02432,46.00848,11.300985,280
SHAPE02432,46.008514,11.300953,281
SHAPE02432,46.008553,11.300874,282
SHAPE02432,46.008656,11.300616,283
SHAPE02432,46.008816,11.300215,284
SHAPE02432,46.009,11.29982,285
SHAPE02432,46.009274,11.300026,286
SHAPE02432,46.00952,11.30022,287
SHAPE02432,46.010017,11.299169,288
SHAPE02432,46.010036,11.299128,289
SHAPE02436,46.418674,11.127107,1
SHAPE02436,46.418633,11.127037,2
SHAPE02436,46.418587,11.126963,3
SHAPE02436,46.418526,11.126912,4
SHAPE02436,46.41847,11.126873,5
SHAPE02436,46.418396,11.126847,6
SHAPE02436,46.418327,11.126836,7
SHAPE02436,46.418255,11.126865,8
SHAPE02436,46.418186,11.126923,9
SHAPE02436,46.418095,11.126985,10
SHAPE02436,46.418003,11.127048,11
SHAPE02436,46.417896,11.127064,12
SHAPE02436,46.4178,11.127047,13
SHAPE02436,46.417683,11.126997,14
SHAPE02436,46.417526,11.126908,15
SHAPE02436,46.41735,11.126814,16
SHAPE02436,46.417225,11.126798,17
SHAPE02436,46.417145,11.126811,18
SHAPE02436,46.41707,11.126869,19
SHAPE02436,46.41703,11.126916,20
SHAPE02436,46.41696,11.126836,21
SHAPE02436,46.416836,11.126695,22
SHAPE02436,46.416836,11.126695,23
SHAPE02436,46.416817,11.126671,24
SHAPE02436,46.416603,11.12638,25
SHAPE02436,46.416443,11.126134,26
SHAPE02436,46.41634,11.125903,27
SHAPE02436,46.41613,11.125507,28
SHAPE02436,46.41589,11.124987,29
SHAPE02436,46.41558,11.124347,30
SHAPE02436,46.41462,11.122299,31
SHAPE02436,46.41367,11.120312,32
SHAPE02436,46.413414,11.119788,33
SHAPE02436,46.413216,11.119524,34
SHAPE02436,46.412975,11.119268,35
SHAPE02436,46.412746,11.119099,36
SHAPE02436,46.412537,11.118986,37
SHAPE02436,46.411938,11.118774,38
SHAPE02436,46.411663,11.118671,39
SHAPE02436,46.411663,11.118671,40
SHAPE02436,46.411594,11.118647,41
SHAPE02436,46.41087,11.118373,42
SHAPE02436,46.41057,11.11827,43
SHAPE02436,46.41022,11.11815,44
SHAPE02436,46.40987,11.118013,45
SHAPE02436,46.40963,11.117933,46
SHAPE02436,46.408802,11.117643,47
SHAPE02436,46.407513,11.117188,48
SHAPE02436,46.407177,11.116994,49
SHAPE02436,46.406895,11.116737,50
SHAPE02436,46.406857,11.116667,51
SHAPE02436,46.406742,11.116462,52
SHAPE02436,46.406612,11.116168,53
SHAPE02436,46.406227,11.114969,54
SHAPE02436,46.406166,11.114778,55
SHAPE02436,46.405815,11.113571,56
SHAPE02436,46.405796,11.113517,57
SHAPE02436,46.40563,11.1131,58
SHAPE02436,46.40542,11.112697,59
SHAPE02436,46.404648,11.111501,60
SHAPE02436,46.403732,11.110136,61
SHAPE02436,46.40335,11.109538,62
SHAPE02436,46.40295,11.108886,63
SHAPE02436,46.402843,11.108626,64
SHAPE02436,46.402775,11.108397,65
SHAPE02436,46.40276,11.108184,66
SHAPE02436,46.40277,11.107917,67
SHAPE02436,46.402836,11.107637,68
SHAPE02436,46.402946,11.107381,69
SHAPE02436,46.40308,11.107158,70
SHAPE02436,46.4034,11.106833,71
SHAPE02436,46.404003,11.106222,72
SHAPE02436,46.404705,11.10551,73
SHAPE02436,46.40501,11.105251,74
SHAPE02436,46.405216,11.105134,75
SHAPE02436,46.405422,11.105071,76
SHAPE02436,46.405655,11.105048,77
SHAPE02436,46.40593,11.105071,78
SHAPE02436,46.407448,11.105302,79
SHAPE02436,46.407536,11.105314,80
SHAPE02436,46.40808,11.105443,81
SHAPE02436,46.408318,11.105492,82
SHAPE02436,46.4087,11.105569,83
SHAPE02436,46.40974,11.105812,84
SHAPE02436,46.410004,11.105891,85
SHAPE02436,46.410164,11.10598,86
SHAPE02436,46.410755,11.106525,87
SHAPE02436,46.41086,11.106599,88
SHAPE02436,46.41093,11.106606,89
SHAPE02436,46.41098,11.106583,90
SHAPE02436,46.411037,11.106517,91
SHAPE02436,46.411057,11.10642,92
SHAPE02436,46.411045,11.10632,93
SHAPE02436,46.411015,11.106242,94
SHAPE02436,46.41071,11.105943,95
SHAPE02436,46.41033,11.105574,96
SHAPE02436,46.410034,11.105219,97
SHAPE02436,46.409824,11.10488,98
SHAPE02436,46.40968,11.104521,99
SHAPE02436,46.4093,11.103428,100
SHAPE02436,46.40894,11.102304,101
SHAPE02436,46.408707,11.101638,102
SHAPE02436,46.408607,11.101434,103
SHAPE02436,46.40849,11.10124,104
SHAPE02436,46.408413,11.101121,105
SHAPE02436,46.407764,11.100142,106
SHAPE02436,46.407608,11.099868,107
SHAPE02436,46.407574,11.099809,108
SHAPE02436,46.40756,11.099721,109
SHAPE02436,46.40756,11.099607,110
SHAPE02436,46.40759,11.099406,111
SHAPE02436,46.40759,11.099324,112
SHAPE02436,46.407566,11.099248,113
SHAPE02436,46.40753,11.099183,114
SHAPE02436,46.407436,11.099096,115
SHAPE02436,46.406662,11.098369,116
SHAPE02436,46.406525,11.098222,117
SHAPE02436,46.406452,11.098123,118
SHAPE02436,46.406384,11.098012,119
SHAPE02436,46.406147,11.097549,120
SHAPE02436,46.405952,11.097108,121
SHAPE02436,46.40563,11.096403,122
SHAPE02436,46.40551,11.096147,123
SHAPE02436,46.405407,11.095899,124
SHAPE02436,46.4051,11.095261,125
SHAPE02436,46.405003,11.095046,126
SHAPE02436,46.404976,11.094921,127
SHAPE02436,46.404964,11.094776,128
SHAPE02436,46.40497,11.094573,129
SHAPE02436,46.405014,11.094369,130
SHAPE02436,46.40505,11.094239,131
SHAPE02436,46.4051,11.094105,132
SHAPE02436,46.405144,11.094025,133
SHAPE02436,46.405205,11.093927,134
SHAPE02436,46.405296,11.093776,135
SHAPE02436,46.405327,11.093683,136
SHAPE02436,46.405354,11.093583,137
SHAPE02436,46.4054,11.093354,138
SHAPE02436,46.405434,11.093203,139
SHAPE02436,46.405457,11.093053,140
SHAPE02436,46.40545,11.092924,141
SHAPE02436,46.40543,11.092812,142
SHAPE02436,46.40541,11.092749,143
SHAPE02436,46.4054,11.092691,144
SHAPE02436,46.405384,11.092635,145
SHAPE02436,46.405357,11.092572,146
SHAPE02436,46.40533,11.092531,147
SHAPE02436,46.405296,11.092485,148
SHAPE02436,46.405216,11.092393,149
SHAPE02436,46.40518,11.09236,150
SHAPE02436,46.40518,11.09236,151
SHAPE02436,46.405216,11.092393,152
SHAPE02436,46.405296,11.092485,153
SHAPE02436,46.40533,11.092531,154
SHAPE02436,46.405357,11.092572,155
SHAPE02436,46.405384,11.092635,156
SHAPE02436,46.4054,11.092691,157
SHAPE02436,46.40532,11.092752,158
SHAPE02436,46.40532,11.092752,159
SHAPE02436,46.4054,11.092691,160
SHAPE02436,46.40541,11.092749,161
SHAPE02436,46.40543,11.092812,162
SHAPE02436,46.40545,11.092924,163
SHAPE02436,46.405457,11.093053,164
SHAPE02436,46.405434,11.093203,165
SHAPE02436,46.4054,11.093354,166
SHAPE02436,46.405354,11.093583,167
SHAPE02436,46.405327,11.093683,168
SHAPE02436,46.405296,11.093776,169
SHAPE02436,46.405205,11.093927,170
SHAPE02436,46.405144,11.094025,171
SHAPE02436,46.4051,11.094105,172
SHAPE02436,46.40505,11.094239,173
SHAPE02436,46.405014,11.094369,174
SHAPE02436,46.40497,11.094573,175
SHAPE02436,46.404964,11.094776,176
SHAPE02436,46.404976,11.094921,177
SHAPE02436,46.405003,11.095046,178
SHAPE02436,46.4051,11.095261,179
SHAPE02436,46.405407,11.095899,180
SHAPE02436,46.40551,11.096147,181
SHAPE02436,46.40563,11.096403,182
SHAPE02436,46.405952,11.097108,183
SHAPE02436,46.406147,11.097549,184
SHAPE02436,46.406384,11.098012,185
SHAPE02436,46.406452,11.098123,186
SHAPE02436,46.406525,11.098222,187
SHAPE02436,46.406662,11.098369,188
SHAPE02436,46.407436,11.099096,189
SHAPE02436,46.40753,11.099183,190
SHAPE02436,46.407566,11.099248,191
SHAPE02436,46.40759,11.099324,192
SHAPE02436,46.40759,11.099406,193
SHAPE02436,46.40756,11.099607,194
SHAPE02436,46.40756,11.099721,195
SHAPE02436,46.407574,11.099809,196
SHAPE02436,46.407608,11.099868,197
SHAPE02436,46.407764,11.100142,198
SHAPE02436,46.408413,11.101121,199
SHAPE02436,46.40849,11.10124,200
SHAPE02436,46.408607,11.101434,201
SHAPE02436,46.408707,11.101638,202
SHAPE02436,46.40894,11.102304,203
SHAPE02436,46.409035,11.102599,204
SHAPE02436,46.409035,11.102599,205
SHAPE02436,46.4093,11.103428,206
SHAPE02436,46.40968,11.104521,207
SHAPE02436,46.409824,11.10488,208
SHAPE02436,46.410034,11.105219,209
SHAPE02436,46.41033,11.105574,210
SHAPE02436,46.41071,11.105943,211
SHAPE02436,46.411015,11.106242,212
SHAPE02436,46.411045,11.10632,213
SHAPE02436,46.411057,11.10642,214
SHAPE02436,46.411037,11.106517,215
SHAPE02436,46.41098,11.106583,216
SHAPE02436,46.41093,11.106606,217
SHAPE02436,46.41086,11.106599,218
SHAPE02436,46.410755,11.106525,219
SHAPE02436,46.410164,11.10598,220
SHAPE02436,46.410004,11.105891,221
SHAPE02436,46.40974,11.105812,222
SHAPE02436,46.4087,11.105569,223
SHAPE02436,46.408318,11.105492,224
SHAPE02436,46.40808,11.105443,225
SHAPE02436,46.407536,11.105314,226
SHAPE02436,46.407448,11.105302,227
SHAPE02436,46.40593,11.105071,228
SHAPE02436,46.405655,11.105048,229
SHAPE02436,46.405422,11.105071,230
SHAPE02436,46.405216,11.105134,231
SHAPE02436,46.40501,11.105251,232
SHAPE02436,46.404705,11.10551,233
SHAPE02436,46.404003,11.106222,234
SHAPE02436,46.4034,11.106833,235
SHAPE02436,46.40308,11.107158,236
SHAPE02436,46.402946,11.107381,237
SHAPE02436,46.402836,11.107637,238
SHAPE02436,46.40277,11.107917,239
SHAPE02436,46.40276,11.108184,240
SHAPE02436,46.402775,11.108397,241
SHAPE02436,46.402603,11.108457,242
SHAPE02436,46.40229,11.108619,243
SHAPE02436,46.40208,11.108791,244
SHAPE02436,46.40196,11.108887,245
SHAPE02436,46.40165,11.109096,246
SHAPE02436,46.40139,11.109288,247
SHAPE02436,46.4012,11.109399,248
SHAPE02436,46.400963,11.109551,249
SHAPE02436,46.40072,11.109643,250
SHAPE02436,46.400433,11.109713,251
SHAPE02436,46.39994,11.109797,252
SHAPE02436,46.399693,11.109835,253
SHAPE02436,46.39956,11.109829,254
SHAPE02436,46.39944,11.109821,255
SHAPE02436,46.399372,11.109801,256
SHAPE02436,46.39926,11.109736,257
SHAPE02436,46.39917,11.109643,258
SHAPE02436,46.399055,11.109473,259
SHAPE02436,46.39898,11.109349,260
SHAPE02436,46.398926,11.109316,261
SHAPE02436,46.398876,11.10932,262
SHAPE02436,46.398846,11.10935,263
SHAPE02436,46.39883,11.109426,264
SHAPE02436,46.398838,11.109503,265
SHAPE02436,46.398865,11.109601,266
SHAPE02436,46.398903,11.109724,267
SHAPE02436,46.39898,11.10998,268
SHAPE02436,46.399014,11.110129,269
SHAPE02436,46.39905,11.110312,270
SHAPE02436,46.399082,11.110539,271
SHAPE02436,46.39911,11.110808,272
SHAPE02436,46.399136,11.111182,273
SHAPE02436,46.399155,11.111376,274
SHAPE02436,46.399162,11.11165,275
SHAPE02436,46.399143,11.111807,276
SHAPE02436,46.39911,11.111956,277
SHAPE02436,46.399036,11.112152,278
SHAPE02436,46.39888,11.112486,279
SHAPE02436,46.398716,11.112776,280
SHAPE02436,46.398537,11.113025,281
SHAPE02436,46.398277,11.11336,282
SHAPE02436,46.39802,11.113715,283
SHAPE02436,46.39792,11.113846,284
SHAPE02436,46.39784,11.113933,285
SHAPE02436,46.397766,11.113992,286
SHAPE02436,46.397617,11.1141,287
SHAPE02436,46.397503,11.114162,288
SHAPE02436,46.39741,11.114237,289
SHAPE02436,46.397335,11.114305,290
SHAPE02436,46.397247,11.114411,291
SHAPE02436,46.397182,11.11454,292
SHAPE02436,46.39713,11.114694,293
SHAPE02436,46.397034,11.115017,294
SHAPE02436,46.396893,11.115623,295
SHAPE02436,46.39668,11.116564,296
SHAPE02436,46.396557,11.116938,297
SHAPE02436,46.396454,11.117216,298
SHAPE02436,46.396408,11.117265,299
SHAPE02436,46.396248,11.117436,300
SHAPE02436,46.39605,11.117615,301
SHAPE02436,46.39557,11.11793,302
SHAPE02436,46.395336,11.118133,303
SHAPE02436,46.395206,11.118323,304
SHAPE02436,46.395164,11.118384,305
SHAPE02436,46.39519,11.118437,306
SHAPE02436,46.395123,11.118546,307
SHAPE02436,46.3951,11.118603,308
SHAPE02436,46.395077,11.118686,309
SHAPE02436,46.39505,11.118809,310
SHAPE02436,46.395008,11.119013,311
SHAPE02436,46.394985,11.119108,312
SHAPE02436,46.39496,11.119202,313
SHAPE02436,46.3949,11.119307,314
SHAPE02436,46.394764,11.11939,315
SHAPE02436,46.39472,11.119426,316
SHAPE02436,46.39461,11.119512,317
SHAPE02436,46.394497,11.119629,318
SHAPE02436,46.39439,11.119741,319
SHAPE02436,46.394333,11.119829,320
SHAPE02436,46.394295,11.119898,321
SHAPE02436,46.39422,11.120012,322
SHAPE02436,46.394295,11.12008,323
SHAPE02436,46.39434,11.120128,324
SHAPE02436,46.394394,11.120202,325
SHAPE02436,46.394485,11.120335,326
SHAPE02436,46.39457,11.120429,327
SHAPE02436,46.394707,11.12058,328
SHAPE02436,46.394707,11.12058,329
SHAPE02436,46.394768,11.120645,330
SHAPE02436,46.394802,11.120683,331
SHAPE02436,46.39502,11.120906,332
SHAPE02436,46.395096,11.120983,333
SHAPE02436,46.395275,11.12119,334
SHAPE02436,46.39536,11.121321,335
SHAPE02436,46.39542,11.121412,336
SHAPE02436,46.39553,11.121589,337
SHAPE02436,46.395607,11.121712,338
SHAPE02436,46.395657,11.121798,339
SHAPE02436,46.395695,11.121855,340
SHAPE02436,46.39588,11.12216,341
SHAPE02436,46.39592,11.122223,342
SHAPE02436,46.396366,11.122914,343
SHAPE02436,46.396847,11.123638,344
SHAPE02436,46.39726,11.124292,345
SHAPE02436,46.397266,11.124307,346
SHAPE02436,46.397266,11.124307,347
SHAPE02436,46.397293,11.124345,348
SHAPE02436,46.3978,11.125162,349
SHAPE02436,46.39814,11.125693,350
SHAPE02436,46.398266,11.125873,351
SHAPE02436,46.39839,11.126035,352
SHAPE02436,46.39897,11.126641,353
SHAPE02436,46.399265,11.126934,354
SHAPE02436,46.39932,11.126988,355
SHAPE02436,46.39932,11.126988,356
SHAPE02436,46.399555,11.127229,357
SHAPE02436,46.399784,11.127454,358
SHAPE02436,46.39982,11.127486,359
SHAPE02436,46.39999,11.12765,360
SHAPE02436,46.400486,11.128084,361
SHAPE02436,46.40087,11.128433,362
SHAPE02436,46.401154,11.128675,363
SHAPE02436,46.401154,11.128675,364
SHAPE02436,46.40118,11.128699,365
SHAPE02436,46.40121,11.128726,366
SHAPE02436,46.402187,11.129569,367
SHAPE02436,46.402355,11.129712,368
SHAPE02436,46.40268,11.129992,369
SHAPE02436,46.402794,11.130111,370
SHAPE02436,46.402874,11.130258,371
SHAPE02436,46.402935,11.13041,372
SHAPE02436,46.402966,11.130621,373
SHAPE02436,46.402966,11.130821,374
SHAPE02436,46.40294,11.130988,375
SHAPE02436,46.402878,11.131207,376
SHAPE02436,46.402836,11.131441,377
SHAPE02436,46.402813,11.131601,378
SHAPE02436,46.402817,11.131804,379
SHAPE02436,46.402855,11.131981,380
SHAPE02436,46.40293,11.132146,381
SHAPE02436,46.40293,11.132146,382
SHAPE02436,46.403015,11.132236,383
SHAPE02436,46.40411,11.133317,384
SHAPE02436,46.40457,11.133762,385
SHAPE02436,46.404766,11.133971,386
SHAPE02436,46.404926,11.134166,387
SHAPE02436,46.405006,11.134284,388
SHAPE02436,46.405197,11.134533,389
SHAPE02436,46.405205,11.13454,390
SHAPE02436,46.405224,11.134564,391
SHAPE02436,46.405556,11.135028,392
SHAPE02436,46.405815,11.135388,393
SHAPE02436,46.405815,11.135388,394
SHAPE02436,46.405888,11.135492,395
SHAPE02436,46.406143,11.135841,396
SHAPE02436,46.406284,11.136031,397
SHAPE02436,46.4067,11.136541,398
SHAPE02436,46.406876,11.136728,399
SHAPE02436,46.407066,11.136812,400
SHAPE02436,46.407066,11.136846,401
SHAPE02436,46.40707,11.136877,402
SHAPE02436,46.40708,11.136906,403
SHAPE02436,46.407097,11.136929,404
SHAPE02436,46.40712,11.136943,405
SHAPE02436,46.407143,11.136949,406
SHAPE02436,46.40717,11.136941,407
SHAPE02436,46.407192,11.136922,408
SHAPE02436,46.407207,11.136893,409
SHAPE02436,46.40722,11.136858,410
SHAPE02436,46.407284,11.136887,411
SHAPE02436,46.407475,11.136939,412
SHAPE02436,46.40771,11.136923,413
SHAPE02436,46.407837,11.136918,414
SHAPE02436,46.4079,11.136941,415
SHAPE02436,46.407948,11.136957,416
SHAPE02436,46.40811,11.137037,417
SHAPE02436,46.408268,11.137136,418
SHAPE02436,46.408302,11.137154,419
SHAPE02436,46.408413,11.137217,420
SHAPE02436,46.40855,11.137276,421
SHAPE02436,46.408863,11.137362,422
SHAPE02436,46.408882,11.137365,423
SHAPE02436,46.409172,11.137445,424
SHAPE02436,46.409275,11.137479,425
SHAPE02436,46.409348,11.137511,426
SHAPE02436,46.409435,11.137566,427
SHAPE02436,46.409496,11.13759,428
SHAPE02436,46.40955,11.137593,429
SHAPE02436,46.409878,11.137623,430
SHAPE02436,46.41006,11.137647,431
SHAPE02436,46.410156,11.137667,432
SHAPE02436,46.410297,11.137713,433
SHAPE02436,46.410393,11.137778,434
SHAPE02436,46.41048,11.137879,435
SHAPE02436,46.41068,11.138183,436
SHAPE02436,46.41079,11.138388,437
SHAPE02436,46.41097,11.138576,438
SHAPE02436,46.411022,11.138628,439
SHAPE02436,46.41102,11.138651,440
SHAPE02436,46.411015,11.138676,441
SHAPE02436,46.411015,11.1387,442
SHAPE02436,46.41102,11.138724,443
SHAPE02436,46.411034,11.13875,444
SHAPE02436,46.41105,11.138769,445
SHAPE02436,46.411068,11.138781,446
SHAPE02436,46.41109,11.138783,447
SHAPE02436,46.41111,11.138775,448
SHAPE02436,46.411137,11.138837,449
SHAPE02436,46.41121,11.138944,450
SHAPE02436,46.41123,11.138969,451
SHAPE02436,46.411297,11.139064,452
SHAPE02436,46.41149,11.139337,453
SHAPE02436,46.411537,11.139411,454
SHAPE02436,46.411766,11.13974,455
SHAPE02436,46.412144,11.140134,456
SHAPE02436,46.412632,11.140595,457
SHAPE02436,46.412952,11.1409,458
SHAPE02436,46.41305,11.140989,459
SHAPE02436,46.413326,11.141204,460
SHAPE02436,46.41387,11.14155,461
SHAPE02436,46.41422,11.141771,462
SHAPE02436,46.41435,11.141854,463
SHAPE02436,46.414425,11.141922,464
SHAPE02436,46.414474,11.141982,465
SHAPE02436,46.414528,11.142054,466
SHAPE02436,46.41459,11.142174,467
SHAPE02436,46.41477,11.142575,468
SHAPE02436,46.414944,11.142957,469
SHAPE02436,46.415,11.143072,470
SHAPE02436,46.41506,11.143154,471
SHAPE02436,46.415104,11.143199,472
SHAPE02436,46.415173,11.14325,473
SHAPE02436,46.41526,11.143287,474
SHAPE02436,46.415607,11.143296,475
SHAPE02436,46.415688,11.143298,476
SHAPE02436,46.41603,11.143334,477
SHAPE02436,46.416332,11.143445,478
SHAPE02436,46.416573,11.143566,479
SHAPE02436,46.416603,11.143579,480
SHAPE02436,46.416645,11.1436,481
SHAPE02436,46.416832,11.143712,482
SHAPE02436,46.416965,11.143826,483
SHAPE02436,46.417103,11.143966,484
SHAPE02436,46.41765,11.144679,485
SHAPE02436,46.417873,11.144944,486
SHAPE02436,46.418045,11.145134,487
SHAPE02436,46.41844,11.145459,488
SHAPE02436,46.41885,11.145798,489
SHAPE02436,46.419144,11.146047,490
SHAPE02436,46.41926,11.14617,491
SHAPE02436,46.4193,11.146244,492
SHAPE02436,46.419342,11.146317,493
SHAPE02436,46.419514,11.146542,494
SHAPE02436,46.419598,11.146661,495
SHAPE02436,46.419853,11.146809,496
SHAPE02436,46.420265,11.147011,497
SHAPE02436,46.420666,11.147223,498
SHAPE02436,46.420956,11.14747,499
SHAPE02436,46.421783,11.148222,500
SHAPE02436,46.422054,11.148393,501
SHAPE02436,46.422092,11.148417,502
SHAPE02436,46.422226,11.148497,503
SHAPE02436,46.42237,11.148588,504
SHAPE02436,46.422512,11.148718,505
SHAPE02436,46.42268,11.148983,506
SHAPE02436,46.42298,11.149474,507
SHAPE02436,46.423,11.14951,508
SHAPE02436,46.423042,11.14957,509
SHAPE02436,46.42358,11.150366,510
SHAPE02436,46.42383,11.150733,511
SHAPE02436,46.42384,11.150761,512
SHAPE02436,46.423927,11.150887,513
SHAPE02436,46.424023,11.151031,514
SHAPE02436,46.424103,11.151199,515
SHAPE02436,46.424232,11.151607,516
SHAPE02436,46.424297,11.151791,517
SHAPE02436,46.424473,11.152121,518
SHAPE02436,46.42486,11.152831,519
SHAPE02436,46.42501,11.152977,520
SHAPE02436,46.42532,11.153123,521
SHAPE02436,46.425846,11.15321,522
SHAPE02436,46.426098,11.153304,523
SHAPE02436,46.426304,11.153482,524
SHAPE02436,46.42669,11.153878,525
SHAPE02436,46.427116,11.154261,526
SHAPE02436,46.427315,11.154365,527
SHAPE02436,46.4276,11.154378,528
SHAPE02436,46.427902,11.154412,529
SHAPE02436,46.42796,11.154439,530
SHAPE02436,46.428043,11.15448,531
SHAPE02436,46.42817,11.154568,532
SHAPE02436,46.4282,11.154425,533
SHAPE02436,46.428253,11.154338,534
SHAPE02436,46.428314,11.154277,535
SHAPE02436,46.42884,11.154145,536
SHAPE02436,46.42928,11.154152,537
SHAPE02436,46.429386,11.154099,538
SHAPE02436,46.42952,11.153922,539
SHAPE02436,46.429802,11.153028,540
SHAPE02436,46.430042,11.152514,541
SHAPE02436,46.430252,11.152059,542
SHAPE02436,46.43031,11.151944,543
SHAPE02436,46.43035,11.151855,544
SHAPE02436,46.43035,11.151855,545
SHAPE02436,46.430367,11.151826,546
SHAPE02436,46.430584,11.151354,547
SHAPE02436,46.4307,11.151155,548
SHAPE02436,46.430832,11.151021,549
SHAPE02436,46.43111,11.150864,550
SHAPE02436,46.43131,11.150721,551
SHAPE02436,46.43148,11.150592,552
SHAPE02436,46.431908,11.150135,553
SHAPE02436,46.431908,11.150135,554
SHAPE02436,46.432148,11.149877,555
SHAPE02436,46.43228,11.149743,556
SHAPE02436,46.43288,11.149135,557
SHAPE02436,46.433006,11.148971,558
SHAPE02436,46.43307,11.148834,559
SHAPE02436,46.433117,11.148657,560
SHAPE02436,46.43317,11.148127,561
SHAPE02436,46.433186,11.147989,562
SHAPE02436,46.433228,11.147854,563
SHAPE02436,46.43326,11.147769,564
SHAPE02436,46.433952,11.146267,565
SHAPE02436,46.434006,11.14597,566
SHAPE02436,46.434002,11.145432,567
SHAPE02436,46.434074,11.145339,568
SHAPE02436,46.434105,11.145037,569
SHAPE02436,46.434124,11.144991,570
SHAPE02436,46.434124,11.144991,571
SHAPE02436,46.434105,11.145037,572
SHAPE02436,46.434074,11.145339,573
SHAPE02436,46.434002,11.145432,574
SHAPE02436,46.43399,11.145192,575
SHAPE02436,46.433964,11.145027,576
SHAPE02436,46.433918,11.144944,577
SHAPE02436,46.433876,11.144913,578
SHAPE02436,46.43383,11.144938,579
SHAPE02436,46.433777,11.144994,580
SHAPE02436,46.433453,11.14586,581
SHAPE02436,46.433403,11.14596,582
SHAPE02436,46.43335,11.145998,583
SHAPE02436,46.433292,11.14599,584
SHAPE02436,46.433243,11.145929,585
SHAPE02436,46.433212,11.145861,586
SHAPE02436,46.433205,11.145688,587
SHAPE02436,46.433212,11.145174,588
SHAPE02436,46.433178,11.144938,589
SHAPE02436,46.433147,11.144736,590
SHAPE02436,46.43311,11.144513,591
SHAPE02436,46.43305,11.144138,592
SHAPE02436,46.433033,11.143963,593
SHAPE02436,46.433052,11.143795,594
SHAPE02436,46.433094,11.14364,595
SHAPE02436,46.43314,11.143497,596
SHAPE02436,46.433254,11.143262,597
SHAPE02436,46.43333,11.143148,598
SHAPE02436,46.4334,11.143058,599
SHAPE02436,46.4335,11.142966,600
SHAPE02436,46.43364,11.142902,601
SHAPE02436,46.433964,11.142818,602
SHAPE02436,46.434162,11.142762,603
SHAPE02436,46.434322,11.142682,604
SHAPE02436,46.43477,11.14239,605
SHAPE02436,46.434784,11.14238,606
SHAPE02436,46.434784,11.14238,607
SHAPE02436,46.434875,11.14232,608
SHAPE02436,46.434944,11.142259,609
SHAPE02436,46.4351,11.14214,610
SHAPE02436,46.43522,11.141986,611
SHAPE02436,46.435253,11.141915,612
SHAPE02436,46.435455,11.141447,613
SHAPE02436,46.435577,11.141218,614
SHAPE02436,46.43571,11.141081,615
SHAPE02436,46.435894,11.140943,616
SHAPE02436,46.436005,11.140819,617
SHAPE02436,46.436104,11.14066,618
SHAPE02436,46.436104,11.14066,619
SHAPE02436,46.43616,11.140567,620
SHAPE02436,46.43624,11.140417,621
SHAPE02436,46.436314,11.140309,622
SHAPE02436,46.43639,11.14026,623
SHAPE02436,46.43677,11.140101,624
SHAPE02436,46.436848,11.14003,625
SHAPE02436,46.436886,11.139944,626
SHAPE02436,46.437126,11.139772,627
SHAPE02436,46.43733,11.139631,628
SHAPE02436,46.4375,11.139493,629
SHAPE02436,46.43766,11.139408,630
SHAPE02436,46.437714,11.139336,631
SHAPE02436,46.437775,11.139263,632
SHAPE02436,46.43795,11.138958,633
SHAPE02436,46.438107,11.138621,634
SHAPE02436,46.43814,11.138516,635
SHAPE02436,46.43815,11.138437,636
SHAPE02436,46.438118,11.138316,637
SHAPE02436,46.43804,11.138125,638
SHAPE02436,46.43799,11.137977,639
SHAPE02436,46.43795,11.137902,640
SHAPE02436,46.43793,11.137879,641
SHAPE02436,46.437904,11.137861,642
SHAPE02436,46.437813,11.137828,643
SHAPE02436,46.437702,11.137815,644
SHAPE02436,46.437576,11.137815,645
SHAPE02436,46.43749,11.137812,646
SHAPE02436,46.437386,11.137819,647
SHAPE02436,46.437252,11.137802,648
SHAPE02436,46.43726,11.137776,649
SHAPE02437,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE02437,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE02437,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE02437,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE02437,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE02437,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE02437,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE02437,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE02437,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE02437,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE02437,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE02437,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE02437,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE02437,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE02437,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE02437,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE02437,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE02437,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE02437,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE02437,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE02437,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE02437,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE02437,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE02437,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE02437,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE02437,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE02437,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE02437,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE02437,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE02437,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE02437,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE02437,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE02437,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE02437,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE02437,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE02437,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE02437,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE02437,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE02437,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE02437,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE02437,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE02437,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE02437,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE02437,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE02437,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE02437,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE02437,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE02437,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE02437,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE02437,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE02437,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE02437,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE02437,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE02437,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE02437,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE02437,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE02437,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE02437,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE02437,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE02437,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE02437,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE02437,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE02437,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE02437,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE02437,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE02437,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE02437,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE02437,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE02437,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE02437,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE02437,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE02437,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE02437,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE02437,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE02437,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE02437,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE02437,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE02437,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE02437,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE02437,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE02437,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE02437,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE02437,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE02437,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE02437,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE02437,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE02437,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE02437,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE02437,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE02437,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE02437,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE02437,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE02437,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE02437,46.350517,11.051922,94
SHAPE02437,46.350548,11.052035,95
SHAPE02437,46.35065,11.052405,96
SHAPE02437,46.350704,11.052625,97
SHAPE02437,46.350796,11.052971,98
SHAPE02437,46.35095,11.053264,99
SHAPE02437,46.35141,11.053908,100
SHAPE02437,46.35141,11.053908,101
SHAPE02437,46.35154,11.054089,102
SHAPE02437,46.35167,11.054219,103
SHAPE02437,46.35181,11.054325,104
SHAPE02437,46.352146,11.05445,105
SHAPE02437,46.352337,11.054436,106
SHAPE02437,46.35256,11.054338,107
SHAPE02437,46.352615,11.054317,108
SHAPE02437,46.35269,11.054291,109
SHAPE02437,46.352757,11.054314,110
SHAPE02437,46.352802,11.054369,111
SHAPE02437,46.352837,11.054481,112
SHAPE02437,46.352837,11.05457,113
SHAPE02437,46.35241,11.05559,114
SHAPE02437,46.352314,11.055729,115
SHAPE02437,46.3521,11.055928,116
SHAPE02437,46.351242,11.056476,117
SHAPE02437,46.35113,11.056529,118
SHAPE02437,46.35097,11.056535,119
SHAPE02437,46.350735,11.056476,120
SHAPE02437,46.350075,11.056208,121
SHAPE02437,46.349426,11.055944,122
SHAPE02437,46.34939,11.055934,123
SHAPE02437,46.34939,11.055934,124
SHAPE02437,46.34914,11.055861,125
SHAPE02437,46.348984,11.055854,126
SHAPE02437,46.348858,11.055882,127
SHAPE02437,46.34872,11.055946,128
SHAPE02437,46.34853,11.056022,129
SHAPE02437,46.34825,11.056014,130
SHAPE02437,46.34736,11.055876,131
SHAPE02437,46.346935,11.055833,132
SHAPE02437,46.34643,11.055762,133
SHAPE02437,46.346413,11.055761,134
SHAPE02437,46.34616,11.05574,135
SHAPE02437,46.34601,11.055758,136
SHAPE02437,46.345673,11.055868,137
SHAPE02437,46.34555,11.055946,138
SHAPE02437,46.345474,11.056045,139
SHAPE02437,46.34546,11.056095,140
SHAPE02437,46.345425,11.05619,141
SHAPE02437,46.3454,11.056322,142
SHAPE02437,46.345417,11.056442,143
SHAPE02437,46.34543,11.056549,144
SHAPE02437,46.345497,11.056674,145
SHAPE02437,46.345913,11.057117,146
SHAPE02437,46.346134,11.057367,147
SHAPE02437,46.346302,11.057629,148
SHAPE02437,46.346424,11.057915,149
SHAPE02437,46.346493,11.05818,150
SHAPE02437,46.346527,11.05839,151
SHAPE02437,46.346542,11.058644,152
SHAPE02437,46.34653,11.058797,153
SHAPE02437,46.34651,11.058971,154
SHAPE02437,46.3464,11.059407,155
SHAPE02437,46.34638,11.059468,156
SHAPE02437,46.346237,11.059865,157
SHAPE02437,46.346104,11.060263,158
SHAPE02437,46.346046,11.060425,159
SHAPE02437,46.346046,11.060425,160
SHAPE02437,46.345947,11.060695,161
SHAPE02437,46.34562,11.061594,162
SHAPE02437,46.345528,11.061785,163
SHAPE02437,46.345474,11.061847,164
SHAPE02437,46.34543,11.061874,165
SHAPE02437,46.34535,11.061912,166
SHAPE02437,46.34525,11.061896,167
SHAPE02437,46.34514,11.061862,168
SHAPE02437,46.34502,11.061804,169
SHAPE02437,46.344776,11.061714,170
SHAPE02437,46.34454,11.061684,171
SHAPE02437,46.343456,11.061637,172
SHAPE02437,46.34331,11.061612,173
SHAPE02437,46.34316,11.061559,174
SHAPE02437,46.34304,11.061464,175
SHAPE02437,46.342903,11.061295,176
SHAPE02437,46.342773,11.061104,177
SHAPE02437,46.342648,11.060926,178
SHAPE02437,46.342346,11.060467,179
SHAPE02437,46.342236,11.060333,180
SHAPE02437,46.342113,11.060242,181
SHAPE02437,46.34199,11.060199,182
SHAPE02437,46.341843,11.06021,183
SHAPE02437,46.34122,11.060444,184
SHAPE02437,46.34102,11.060513,185
SHAPE02437,46.3408,11.060596,186
SHAPE02437,46.340664,11.060678,187
SHAPE02437,46.340515,11.060856,188
SHAPE02437,46.3404,11.061021,189
SHAPE02437,46.340206,11.061317,190
SHAPE02437,46.33984,11.061817,191
SHAPE02437,46.33969,11.062031,192
SHAPE02437,46.339596,11.06218,193
SHAPE02437,46.339428,11.062386,194
SHAPE02437,46.339333,11.062487,195
SHAPE02437,46.33902,11.06273,196
SHAPE02437,46.33886,11.062927,197
SHAPE02437,46.338737,11.063188,198
SHAPE02437,46.33859,11.063443,199
SHAPE02437,46.338436,11.063584,200
SHAPE02437,46.338345,11.063617,201
SHAPE02437,46.338264,11.063632,202
SHAPE02437,46.338184,11.063617,203
SHAPE02437,46.33809,11.063563,204
SHAPE02437,46.337967,11.063427,205
SHAPE02437,46.33777,11.063148,206
SHAPE02437,46.33765,11.062986,207
SHAPE02437,46.337666,11.062907,208
SHAPE02437,46.337666,11.062907,209
SHAPE02437,46.33765,11.062986,210
SHAPE02437,46.337456,11.062714,211
SHAPE02437,46.337246,11.062456,212
SHAPE02437,46.337128,11.062357,213
SHAPE02437,46.337006,11.062287,214
SHAPE02437,46.336876,11.06225,215
SHAPE02437,46.336735,11.062243,216
SHAPE02437,46.33666,11.062246,217
SHAPE02437,46.336536,11.062285,218
SHAPE02437,46.336414,11.062347,219
SHAPE02437,46.336124,11.062538,220
SHAPE02437,46.33577,11.062778,221
SHAPE02437,46.335358,11.063075,222
SHAPE02437,46.334827,11.063456,223
SHAPE02437,46.334637,11.063593,224
SHAPE02437,46.334427,11.063705,225
SHAPE02437,46.334335,11.06373,226
SHAPE02437,46.334217,11.063749,227
SHAPE02437,46.333336,11.063854,228
SHAPE02437,46.332253,11.063999,229
SHAPE02437,46.33179,11.064057,230
SHAPE02437,46.331505,11.064094,231
SHAPE02437,46.331276,11.064094,232
SHAPE02437,46.329716,11.064001,233
SHAPE02437,46.32916,11.063966,234
SHAPE02437,46.32894,11.063951,235
SHAPE02437,46.327785,11.063877,236
SHAPE02437,46.327503,11.063895,237
SHAPE02437,46.327217,11.063956,238
SHAPE02437,46.326225,11.064048,239
SHAPE02437,46.325977,11.064015,240
SHAPE02437,46.325665,11.064013,241
SHAPE02437,46.32543,11.064005,242
SHAPE02437,46.325233,11.063964,243
SHAPE02437,46.325085,11.063822,244
SHAPE02437,46.324986,11.063697,245
SHAPE02437,46.324856,11.063606,246
SHAPE02437,46.32472,11.0636,247
SHAPE02437,46.32463,11.06365,248
SHAPE02437,46.324566,11.063725,249
SHAPE02437,46.3245,11.063875,250
SHAPE02437,46.324474,11.064013,251
SHAPE02437,46.324493,11.064219,252
SHAPE02437,46.324547,11.064363,253
SHAPE02437,46.32465,11.064499,254
SHAPE02437,46.32473,11.064631,255
SHAPE02437,46.324852,11.064824,256
SHAPE02437,46.324924,11.065081,257
SHAPE02437,46.324863,11.065516,258
SHAPE02437,46.324757,11.065799,259
SHAPE02437,46.324657,11.065932,260
SHAPE02437,46.32455,11.066022,261
SHAPE02437,46.32406,11.066088,262
SHAPE02437,46.323566,11.066186,263
SHAPE02437,46.323326,11.066224,264
SHAPE02437,46.32315,11.066192,265
SHAPE02437,46.322857,11.066065,266
SHAPE02437,46.322704,11.066005,267
SHAPE02437,46.322468,11.065955,268
SHAPE02437,46.32228,11.065999,269
SHAPE02437,46.321888,11.0662,270
SHAPE02437,46.32162,11.066339,271
SHAPE02437,46.32162,11.066339,272
SHAPE02437,46.3215,11.066403,273
SHAPE02437,46.321358,11.06651,274
SHAPE02437,46.321186,11.066771,275
SHAPE02437,46.32089,11.067142,276
SHAPE02437,46.320827,11.067217,277
SHAPE02437,46.32074,11.06733,278
SHAPE02437,46.320496,11.067628,279
SHAPE02437,46.3202,11.068027,280
SHAPE02437,46.32016,11.068074,281
SHAPE02437,46.32005,11.068207,282
SHAPE02437,46.31976,11.068373,283
SHAPE02437,46.31972,11.068398,284
SHAPE02437,46.319336,11.068638,285
SHAPE02437,46.319107,11.068737,286
SHAPE02437,46.318764,11.068837,287
SHAPE02437,46.31821,11.069058,288
SHAPE02437,46.318146,11.069081,289
SHAPE02437,46.318012,11.069133,290
SHAPE02437,46.317543,11.069179,291
SHAPE02437,46.31687,11.069223,292
SHAPE02437,46.316563,11.069324,293
SHAPE02437,46.31611,11.069575,294
SHAPE02437,46.315773,11.06976,295
SHAPE02437,46.315544,11.069802,296
SHAPE02437,46.315247,11.069827,297
SHAPE02437,46.31507,11.069871,298
SHAPE02437,46.31507,11.069871,299
SHAPE02437,46.31493,11.069907,300
SHAPE02437,46.31452,11.070163,301
SHAPE02437,46.31408,11.070414,302
SHAPE02437,46.31392,11.07052,303
SHAPE02437,46.313583,11.070605,304
SHAPE02437,46.313164,11.070649,305
SHAPE02437,46.31291,11.070638,306
SHAPE02437,46.31279,11.070563,307
SHAPE02437,46.312737,11.070493,308
SHAPE02437,46.312702,11.070426,309
SHAPE02437,46.312683,11.070363,310
SHAPE02437,46.31265,11.070321,311
SHAPE02437,46.312595,11.070309,312
SHAPE02437,46.312542,11.070339,313
SHAPE02437,46.312298,11.070428,314
SHAPE02437,46.312153,11.070392,315
SHAPE02437,46.312035,11.070316,316
SHAPE02437,46.311577,11.070051,317
SHAPE02437,46.311348,11.070003,318
SHAPE02437,46.309795,11.069681,319
SHAPE02437,46.309258,11.069677,320
SHAPE02437,46.309017,11.069583,321
SHAPE02437,46.30883,11.069488,322
SHAPE02437,46.30864,11.069366,323
SHAPE02437,46.308315,11.069185,324
SHAPE02437,46.3081,11.069111,325
SHAPE02437,46.30798,11.069098,326
SHAPE02437,46.307854,11.0691,327
SHAPE02437,46.307705,11.069131,328
SHAPE02437,46.307564,11.069183,329
SHAPE02437,46.30744,11.06926,330
SHAPE02437,46.307327,11.069361,331
SHAPE02437,46.307182,11.069482,332
SHAPE02437,46.306957,11.069682,333
SHAPE02437,46.306458,11.070189,334
SHAPE02437,46.30613,11.070492,335
SHAPE02437,46.305798,11.070703,336
SHAPE02437,46.30551,11.070812,337
SHAPE02437,46.30514,11.070876,338
SHAPE02437,46.304764,11.070864,339
SHAPE02437,46.30428,11.070799,340
SHAPE02437,46.303665,11.070684,341
SHAPE02437,46.303467,11.070641,342
SHAPE02437,46.303455,11.070579,343
SHAPE02437,46.303432,11.070522,344
SHAPE02437,46.3034,11.070479,345
SHAPE02437,46.303352,11.070451,346
SHAPE02437,46.303303,11.070446,347
SHAPE02437,46.303253,11.070467,348
SHAPE02437,46.30321,11.07051,349
SHAPE02437,46.30318,11.070571,350
SHAPE02437,46.303123,11.070547,351
SHAPE02437,46.30301,11.070486,352
SHAPE02437,46.30284,11.070417,353
SHAPE02437,46.302486,11.070388,354
SHAPE02437,46.302094,11.070395,355
SHAPE02437,46.302025,11.070396,356
SHAPE02437,46.30141,11.07044,357
SHAPE02437,46.301033,11.070393,358
SHAPE02437,46.30064,11.070244,359
SHAPE02437,46.299294,11.069657,360
SHAPE02437,46.298954,11.069528,361
SHAPE02437,46.29858,11.069444,362
SHAPE02437,46.298264,11.069237,363
SHAPE02437,46.297863,11.068941,364
SHAPE02437,46.297382,11.06854,365
SHAPE02437,46.2971,11.0683,366
SHAPE02437,46.29699,11.068216,367
SHAPE02437,46.29694,11.068168,368
SHAPE02437,46.296883,11.068142,369
SHAPE02437,46.29682,11.068142,370
SHAPE02437,46.296764,11.068167,371
SHAPE02437,46.29671,11.068221,372
SHAPE02437,46.296673,11.068297,373
SHAPE02437,46.296654,11.068388,374
SHAPE02437,46.296654,11.068482,375
SHAPE02437,46.296673,11.068572,376
SHAPE02437,46.29671,11.068643,377
SHAPE02437,46.29676,11.068693,378
SHAPE02437,46.296818,11.068721,379
SHAPE02437,46.296803,11.068857,380
SHAPE02437,46.296803,11.069201,381
SHAPE02437,46.296787,11.070456,382
SHAPE02437,46.29676,11.072767,383
SHAPE02437,46.29605,11.073387,384
SHAPE02437,46.295887,11.073528,385
SHAPE02437,46.295574,11.073642,386
SHAPE02437,46.295235,11.073812,387
SHAPE02437,46.295033,11.073897,388
SHAPE02437,46.294643,11.074261,389
SHAPE02437,46.294567,11.074373,390
SHAPE02437,46.294567,11.074373,391
SHAPE02437,46.294643,11.074261,392
SHAPE02437,46.295033,11.073897,393
SHAPE02437,46.295025,11.073778,394
SHAPE02437,46.29504,11.073416,395
SHAPE02437,46.29504,11.073416,396
SHAPE02437,46.29506,11.07298,397
SHAPE02437,46.295475,11.068981,398
SHAPE02437,46.295464,11.068798,399
SHAPE02437,46.295414,11.068716,400
SHAPE02437,46.295383,11.068662,401
SHAPE02437,46.295174,11.068619,402
SHAPE02437,46.294952,11.068579,403
SHAPE02437,46.29482,11.068515,404
SHAPE02437,46.29466,11.068289,405
SHAPE02437,46.294537,11.068116,406
SHAPE02437,46.294327,11.067966,407
SHAPE02437,46.29426,11.067944,408
SHAPE02437,46.29426,11.067944,409
SHAPE02437,46.294174,11.067916,410
SHAPE02437,46.29417,11.068135,411
SHAPE02437,46.294163,11.069006,412
SHAPE02437,46.294163,11.069398,413
SHAPE02437,46.294167,11.069575,414
SHAPE02437,46.294136,11.071469,415
SHAPE02437,46.294044,11.073866,416
SHAPE02437,46.294033,11.074283,417
SHAPE02437,46.294044,11.074368,418
SHAPE02437,46.294052,11.074449,419
SHAPE02437,46.294117,11.0746,420
SHAPE02437,46.29426,11.074705,421
SHAPE02437,46.29444,11.074558,422
SHAPE02437,46.294567,11.074373,423
SHAPE02437,46.294567,11.074373,424
SHAPE02437,46.29444,11.074558,425
SHAPE02437,46.29426,11.074705,426
SHAPE02437,46.294357,11.07483,427
SHAPE02437,46.294872,11.075269,428
SHAPE02437,46.295147,11.075459,429
SHAPE02437,46.295464,11.075653,430
SHAPE02437,46.29596,11.076281,431
SHAPE02437,46.296284,11.076608,432
SHAPE02437,46.29692,11.076984,433
SHAPE02437,46.29708,11.077039,434
SHAPE02437,46.297108,11.077084,435
SHAPE02437,46.297142,11.077114,436
SHAPE02437,46.29718,11.077127,437
SHAPE02437,46.29722,11.077124,438
SHAPE02437,46.297443,11.077851,439
SHAPE02437,46.298,11.078625,440
SHAPE02437,46.298294,11.079038,441
SHAPE02437,46.2985,11.079416,442
SHAPE02437,46.298622,11.079706,443
SHAPE02437,46.29895,11.081081,444
SHAPE02437,46.298916,11.081347,445
SHAPE02437,46.298824,11.081485,446
SHAPE02437,46.29864,11.081536,447
SHAPE02437,46.29831,11.081365,448
SHAPE02437,46.297947,11.08088,449
SHAPE02437,46.297646,11.080537,450
SHAPE02437,46.29748,11.080499,451
SHAPE02437,46.297325,11.080554,452
SHAPE02437,46.29729,11.080521,453
SHAPE02437,46.29729,11.080521,454
SHAPE02437,46.297325,11.080554,455
SHAPE02437,46.297268,11.080712,456
SHAPE02437,46.29725,11.080894,457
SHAPE02437,46.29729,11.081854,458
SHAPE02437,46.297337,11.082326,459
SHAPE02437,46.297432,11.082583,460
SHAPE02437,46.297497,11.082669,461
SHAPE02437,46.297615,11.082755,462
SHAPE02437,46.29765,11.082767,463
SHAPE02437,46.29786,11.082841,464
SHAPE02437,46.29803,11.082841,465
SHAPE02437,46.298157,11.082867,466
SHAPE02437,46.298244,11.08291,467
SHAPE02437,46.29829,11.083024,468
SHAPE02437,46.29829,11.083161,469
SHAPE02437,46.298267,11.083216,470
SHAPE02437,46.298233,11.083299,471
SHAPE02437,46.29805,11.083393,472
SHAPE02437,46.297283,11.08348,473
SHAPE02437,46.29699,11.083491,474
SHAPE02437,46.296745,11.083581,475
SHAPE02437,46.296566,11.083731,476
SHAPE02437,46.296352,11.083979,477
SHAPE02437,46.296013,11.084384,478
SHAPE02437,46.29581,11.084612,479
SHAPE02437,46.295536,11.084927,480
SHAPE02437,46.295288,11.085228,481
SHAPE02437,46.29501,11.08575,482
SHAPE02437,46.294975,11.085817,483
SHAPE02437,46.29486,11.086058,484
SHAPE02437,46.2947,11.085982,485
SHAPE02437,46.294605,11.085975,486
SHAPE02437,46.294495,11.085981,487
SHAPE02437,46.294262,11.085978,488
SHAPE02437,46.293983,11.086063,489
SHAPE02437,46.293716,11.086237,490
SHAPE02437,46.293526,11.086443,491
SHAPE02437,46.293095,11.086916,492
SHAPE02437,46.29292,11.087054,493
SHAPE02437,46.292774,11.08711,494
SHAPE02437,46.292526,11.087103,495
SHAPE02437,46.291946,11.086858,496
SHAPE02437,46.29101,11.086455,497
SHAPE02437,46.29069,11.086304,498
SHAPE02437,46.290485,11.08626,499
SHAPE02437,46.290245,11.086257,500
SHAPE02437,46.28957,11.086266,501
SHAPE02437,46.288715,11.086205,502
SHAPE02437,46.28815,11.086205,503
SHAPE02437,46.287426,11.086205,504
SHAPE02437,46.287224,11.086137,505
SHAPE02437,46.287025,11.086137,506
SHAPE02437,46.28655,11.085982,507
SHAPE02437,46.285427,11.085884,508
SHAPE02437,46.28468,11.085854,509
SHAPE02437,46.28445,11.085854,510
SHAPE02437,46.28426,11.085716,511
SHAPE02437,46.284145,11.085605,512
SHAPE02437,46.28404,11.085339,513
SHAPE02437,46.284,11.08515,514
SHAPE02437,46.28397,11.084901,515
SHAPE02437,46.284027,11.084584,516
SHAPE02437,46.284058,11.084413,517
SHAPE02437,46.284214,11.0841,518
SHAPE02437,46.284405,11.083899,519
SHAPE02437,46.284657,11.083816,520
SHAPE02437,46.285587,11.083401,521
SHAPE02437,46.28571,11.083116,522
SHAPE02437,46.28586,11.083042,523
SHAPE02437,46.286057,11.08296,524
SHAPE02437,46.28613,11.08287,525
SHAPE02437,46.2862,11.082477,526
SHAPE02437,46.28621,11.082354,527
SHAPE02437,46.286247,11.082346,528
SHAPE02437,46.286247,11.082346,529
SHAPE02437,46.28621,11.082354,530
SHAPE02437,46.2862,11.082477,531
SHAPE02437,46.28613,11.08287,532
SHAPE02437,46.286057,11.08296,533
SHAPE02437,46.28586,11.083042,534
SHAPE02437,46.28571,11.083116,535
SHAPE02437,46.285587,11.083401,536
SHAPE02437,46.284657,11.083816,537
SHAPE02437,46.284405,11.083899,538
SHAPE02437,46.284214,11.0841,539
SHAPE02437,46.284058,11.084413,540
SHAPE02437,46.284027,11.084584,541
SHAPE02437,46.28397,11.084901,542
SHAPE02437,46.284,11.08515,543
SHAPE02437,46.28404,11.085339,544
SHAPE02437,46.284145,11.085605,545
SHAPE02437,46.28426,11.085716,546
SHAPE02437,46.28445,11.085854,547
SHAPE02437,46.28468,11.085854,548
SHAPE02437,46.285427,11.085884,549
SHAPE02437,46.28655,11.085982,550
SHAPE02437,46.287025,11.086137,551
SHAPE02437,46.287224,11.086137,552
SHAPE02437,46.287426,11.086205,553
SHAPE02437,46.28815,11.086205,554
SHAPE02437,46.288715,11.086205,555
SHAPE02437,46.28957,11.086266,556
SHAPE02437,46.290245,11.086257,557
SHAPE02437,46.290485,11.08626,558
SHAPE02437,46.29069,11.086304,559
SHAPE02437,46.29101,11.086455,560
SHAPE02437,46.291946,11.086858,561
SHAPE02437,46.292526,11.087103,562
SHAPE02437,46.292774,11.08711,563
SHAPE02437,46.29292,11.087054,564
SHAPE02437,46.293095,11.086916,565
SHAPE02437,46.293526,11.086443,566
SHAPE02437,46.293716,11.086237,567
SHAPE02437,46.293983,11.086063,568
SHAPE02437,46.294262,11.085978,569
SHAPE02437,46.294495,11.085981,570
SHAPE02437,46.294605,11.085975,571
SHAPE02437,46.2947,11.085982,572
SHAPE02437,46.29486,11.086058,573
SHAPE02437,46.29469,11.08644,574
SHAPE02437,46.294495,11.086887,575
SHAPE02437,46.2943,11.087287,576
SHAPE02437,46.293903,11.087737,577
SHAPE02437,46.2935,11.088225,578
SHAPE02437,46.293346,11.08841,579
SHAPE02437,46.293278,11.088498,580
SHAPE02437,46.292828,11.088915,581
SHAPE02437,46.292526,11.08907,582
SHAPE02437,46.292076,11.089241,583
SHAPE02437,46.290844,11.089626,584
SHAPE02437,46.290363,11.089795,585
SHAPE02437,46.290268,11.089941,586
SHAPE02437,46.290268,11.090027,587
SHAPE02437,46.290302,11.090121,588
SHAPE02437,46.290375,11.090173,589
SHAPE02437,46.290783,11.090138,590
SHAPE02437,46.29093,11.090116,591
SHAPE02437,46.29122,11.09007,592
SHAPE02437,46.29149,11.089924,593
SHAPE02437,46.291595,11.08989,594
SHAPE02437,46.29167,11.089932,595
SHAPE02437,46.291733,11.090027,596
SHAPE02437,46.291725,11.090181,597
SHAPE02437,46.29165,11.09025,598
SHAPE02437,46.29113,11.09047,599
SHAPE02437,46.290794,11.090728,600
SHAPE02437,46.290363,11.091045,601
SHAPE02437,46.290028,11.091346,602
SHAPE02437,46.289722,11.09165,603
SHAPE02437,46.289574,11.091818,604
SHAPE02437,46.289474,11.091979,605
SHAPE02437,46.28938,11.092128,606
SHAPE02437,46.28926,11.092455,607
SHAPE02437,46.289192,11.092744,608
SHAPE02437,46.289196,11.093005,609
SHAPE02437,46.289272,11.093192,610
SHAPE02437,46.289314,11.0933,611
SHAPE02437,46.289345,11.09337,612
SHAPE02437,46.289375,11.093429,613
SHAPE02437,46.28946,11.093534,614
SHAPE02437,46.28948,11.093558,615
SHAPE02437,46.289547,11.093644,616
SHAPE02437,46.28965,11.093689,617
SHAPE02437,46.28965,11.093689,618
SHAPE02437,46.289776,11.093684,619
SHAPE02437,46.289906,11.093699,620
SHAPE02437,46.290024,11.09374,621
SHAPE02437,46.29016,11.093878,622
SHAPE02437,46.290325,11.094092,623
SHAPE02437,46.290646,11.094644,624
SHAPE02437,46.290733,11.094977,625
SHAPE02437,46.29083,11.095428,626
SHAPE02437,46.29093,11.095613,627
SHAPE02437,46.2911,11.095804,628
SHAPE02437,46.29122,11.095859,629
SHAPE02437,46.29137,11.095884,630
SHAPE02437,46.291805,11.095898,631
SHAPE02437,46.292053,11.095895,632
SHAPE02437,46.29217,11.095903,633
SHAPE02437,46.292324,11.095963,634
SHAPE02437,46.292454,11.096045,635
SHAPE02437,46.292484,11.096066,636
SHAPE02437,46.292786,11.096341,637
SHAPE02437,46.292885,11.096413,638
SHAPE02437,46.293037,11.09648,639
SHAPE02437,46.293354,11.096637,640
SHAPE02437,46.29349,11.096709,641
SHAPE02437,46.29404,11.096998,642
SHAPE02437,46.294117,11.097034,643
SHAPE02437,46.294926,11.097425,644
SHAPE02437,46.29506,11.097514,645
SHAPE02437,46.29572,11.097943,646
SHAPE02437,46.29586,11.098175,647
SHAPE02437,46.295925,11.098404,648
SHAPE02437,46.295925,11.098644,649
SHAPE02437,46.295902,11.098825,650
SHAPE02437,46.295822,11.099058,651
SHAPE02437,46.295597,11.099408,652
SHAPE02437,46.295567,11.099454,653
SHAPE02437,46.295357,11.099826,654
SHAPE02437,46.295277,11.100204,655
SHAPE02437,46.295124,11.100899,656
SHAPE02437,46.295113,11.101139,657
SHAPE02437,46.295124,11.101182,658
SHAPE02437,46.295208,11.101482,659
SHAPE02437,46.295296,11.10162,660
SHAPE02437,46.295444,11.101783,661
SHAPE02437,46.296246,11.102349,662
SHAPE02437,46.29682,11.102701,663
SHAPE02437,46.297016,11.102778,664
SHAPE02437,46.2979,11.102847,665
SHAPE02437,46.298824,11.102899,666
SHAPE02437,46.29966,11.103217,667
SHAPE02437,46.300022,11.103363,668
SHAPE02437,46.30043,11.103602,669
SHAPE02437,46.30078,11.10383,670
SHAPE02437,46.30092,11.10392,671
SHAPE02437,46.301163,11.104065,672
SHAPE02437,46.302372,11.104675,673
SHAPE02437,46.302944,11.105036,674
SHAPE02437,46.3031,11.105095,675
SHAPE02437,46.303314,11.105215,676
SHAPE02437,46.303852,11.105328,677
SHAPE02437,46.304,11.105362,678
SHAPE02437,46.304153,11.105465,679
SHAPE02437,46.30426,11.105585,680
SHAPE02437,46.304367,11.105774,681
SHAPE02437,46.304543,11.106277,682
SHAPE02437,46.30463,11.106529,683
SHAPE02437,46.304855,11.106821,684
SHAPE02437,46.30517,11.107164,685
SHAPE02437,46.30556,11.107448,686
SHAPE02437,46.305817,11.107559,687
SHAPE02437,46.305935,11.107665,688
SHAPE02437,46.30603,11.107785,689
SHAPE02437,46.30613,11.108077,690
SHAPE02437,46.306145,11.108428,691
SHAPE02437,46.306118,11.109224,692
SHAPE02437,46.306107,11.109602,693
SHAPE02437,46.306072,11.109859,694
SHAPE02437,46.30604,11.109967,695
SHAPE02437,46.30591,11.110471,696
SHAPE02437,46.305782,11.110937,697
SHAPE02437,46.3057,11.111295,698
SHAPE02437,46.30569,11.111509,699
SHAPE02437,46.305725,11.111724,700
SHAPE02437,46.30582,11.111896,701
SHAPE02437,46.305965,11.112059,702
SHAPE02437,46.306217,11.112182,703
SHAPE02437,46.307735,11.112759,704
SHAPE02437,46.30805,11.112829,705
SHAPE02437,46.308346,11.112915,706
SHAPE02437,46.30856,11.112984,707
SHAPE02437,46.308674,11.113112,708
SHAPE02437,46.30873,11.11325,709
SHAPE02437,46.30878,11.113421,710
SHAPE02437,46.308796,11.113713,711
SHAPE02437,46.30864,11.114086,712
SHAPE02437,46.30848,11.114459,713
SHAPE02437,46.30841,11.114674,714
SHAPE02437,46.30838,11.114896,715
SHAPE02437,46.308414,11.115631,716
SHAPE02437,46.30853,11.116269,717
SHAPE02437,46.30856,11.11606,718
SHAPE02437,46.30856,11.11606,719
SHAPE02437,46.30853,11.116269,720
SHAPE02437,46.308556,11.116725,721
SHAPE02437,46.308617,11.117084,722
SHAPE02437,46.30897,11.117899,723
SHAPE02437,46.30902,11.118059,724
SHAPE02437,46.309,11.118191,725
SHAPE02437,46.30895,11.11827,726
SHAPE02437,46.308887,11.118321,727
SHAPE02437,46.308544,11.118257,728
SHAPE02437,46.308285,11.118323,729
SHAPE02437,46.30805,11.118311,730
SHAPE02437,46.30801,11.118292,731
SHAPE02437,46.307587,11.118011,732
SHAPE02437,46.307404,11.118007,733
SHAPE02437,46.307255,11.118185,734
SHAPE02437,46.307137,11.118282,735
SHAPE02437,46.307133,11.118384,736
SHAPE02437,46.307167,11.118478,737
SHAPE02437,46.30724,11.118567,738
SHAPE02437,46.30731,11.118633,739
SHAPE02437,46.30731,11.118633,740
SHAPE02437,46.30744,11.118763,741
SHAPE02437,46.307487,11.118811,742
SHAPE02437,46.30753,11.118987,743
SHAPE02437,46.307602,11.119337,744
SHAPE02437,46.307575,11.119587,745
SHAPE02437,46.307613,11.119821,746
SHAPE02437,46.307636,11.119988,747
SHAPE02437,46.307655,11.120228,748
SHAPE02437,46.307655,11.120308,749
SHAPE02437,46.307667,11.120769,750
SHAPE02437,46.307655,11.121346,751
SHAPE02437,46.30769,11.121491,752
SHAPE02437,46.30769,11.121491,753
SHAPE02437,46.307743,11.12165,754
SHAPE02437,46.307808,11.12176,755
SHAPE02437,46.30782,11.121781,756
SHAPE02437,46.30796,11.122024,757
SHAPE02437,46.308056,11.122168,758
SHAPE02437,46.30832,11.122494,759
SHAPE02437,46.30841,11.122605,760
SHAPE02437,46.308495,11.122605,761
SHAPE02437,46.308525,11.122571,762
SHAPE02437,46.30853,11.12254,763
SHAPE02437,46.308537,11.122494,764
SHAPE02437,46.308502,11.122416,765
SHAPE02437,46.308384,11.122322,766
SHAPE02437,46.308277,11.122202,767
SHAPE02437,46.30808,11.121884,768
SHAPE02437,46.30802,11.121738,769
SHAPE02437,46.308014,11.121541,770
SHAPE02437,46.308025,11.121404,771
SHAPE02437,46.308105,11.121206,772
SHAPE02437,46.308163,11.121089,773
SHAPE02437,46.308235,11.120949,774
SHAPE02437,46.30844,11.120631,775
SHAPE02437,46.3085,11.120605,776
SHAPE02437,46.308586,11.120563,777
SHAPE02437,46.308815,11.120508,778
SHAPE02437,46.30889,11.12052,779
SHAPE02437,46.308952,11.120529,780
SHAPE02437,46.30904,11.120541,781
SHAPE02437,46.309414,11.120594,782
SHAPE02437,46.309586,11.120743,783
SHAPE02437,46.30987,11.121086,784
SHAPE02437,46.31014,11.121498,785
SHAPE02437,46.310272,11.121617,786
SHAPE02437,46.310738,11.121936,787
SHAPE02437,46.31196,11.122725,788
SHAPE02437,46.31227,11.122712,789
SHAPE02437,46.312473,11.122622,790
SHAPE02437,46.31253,11.122784,791
SHAPE02437,46.31253,11.122784,792
SHAPE02437,46.312473,11.122622,793
SHAPE02437,46.31227,11.122712,794
SHAPE02437,46.31196,11.122725,795
SHAPE02437,46.310738,11.121936,796
SHAPE02437,46.310272,11.121617,797
SHAPE02437,46.31024,11.121452,798
SHAPE02437,46.310028,11.121037,799
SHAPE02437,46.309727,11.120585,800
SHAPE02437,46.309353,11.120267,801
SHAPE02437,46.30872,11.119896,802
SHAPE02437,46.308502,11.119881,803
SHAPE02437,46.30841,11.119864,804
SHAPE02437,46.308376,11.119859,805
SHAPE02437,46.30835,11.119869,806
SHAPE02437,46.308224,11.119912,807
SHAPE02437,46.30814,11.119905,808
SHAPE02437,46.308132,11.119853,809
SHAPE02437,46.307983,11.119569,810
SHAPE02437,46.30791,11.119465,811
SHAPE02437,46.307877,11.11942,812
SHAPE02437,46.30778,11.119185,813
SHAPE02437,46.30772,11.118986,814
SHAPE02437,46.307716,11.118954,815
SHAPE02437,46.30769,11.118905,816
SHAPE02437,46.30753,11.118987,817
SHAPE02437,46.30751,11.118899,818
SHAPE02437,46.30751,11.118899,819
SHAPE02437,46.307487,11.118811,820
SHAPE02437,46.307446,11.118693,821
SHAPE02437,46.307457,11.118621,822
SHAPE02437,46.307507,11.118535,823
SHAPE02437,46.307602,11.118444,824
SHAPE02437,46.307625,11.118384,825
SHAPE02437,46.307693,11.11837,826
SHAPE02437,46.30778,11.118307,827
SHAPE02437,46.30801,11.118292,828
SHAPE02437,46.30805,11.118311,829
SHAPE02437,46.308285,11.118323,830
SHAPE02437,46.308544,11.118257,831
SHAPE02437,46.308887,11.118321,832
SHAPE02437,46.30895,11.11827,833
SHAPE02437,46.309,11.118191,834
SHAPE02437,46.30902,11.118059,835
SHAPE02437,46.30897,11.117899,836
SHAPE02437,46.308617,11.117084,837
SHAPE02437,46.308556,11.116725,838
SHAPE02437,46.30853,11.116269,839
SHAPE02437,46.30846,11.115879,840
SHAPE02437,46.30846,11.115879,841
SHAPE02437,46.308414,11.115631,842
SHAPE02437,46.30838,11.114896,843
SHAPE02437,46.30841,11.114674,844
SHAPE02437,46.30848,11.114459,845
SHAPE02437,46.30864,11.114086,846
SHAPE02437,46.308796,11.113713,847
SHAPE02437,46.308914,11.113551,848
SHAPE02437,46.309193,11.113276,849
SHAPE02437,46.309334,11.113182,850
SHAPE02437,46.309494,11.113148,851
SHAPE02437,46.30966,11.113131,852
SHAPE02437,46.30984,11.113191,853
SHAPE02437,46.310028,11.113337,854
SHAPE02437,46.310196,11.113508,855
SHAPE02437,46.310425,11.113706,856
SHAPE02437,46.310616,11.113777,857
SHAPE02437,46.310734,11.113734,858
SHAPE02437,46.310925,11.11358,859
SHAPE02437,46.31099,11.113477,860
SHAPE02437,46.31105,11.113176,861
SHAPE02437,46.31105,11.113048,862
SHAPE02437,46.31102,11.112893,863
SHAPE02437,46.310966,11.112773,864
SHAPE02437,46.310818,11.112618,865
SHAPE02437,46.310226,11.112298,866
SHAPE02437,46.31003,11.112185,867
SHAPE02437,46.309734,11.112013,868
SHAPE02437,46.309635,11.111936,869
SHAPE02437,46.30955,11.111807,870
SHAPE02437,46.309517,11.111678,871
SHAPE02437,46.3095,11.111474,872
SHAPE02437,46.309532,11.111259,873
SHAPE02437,46.30963,11.111092,874
SHAPE02437,46.309975,11.110907,875
SHAPE02437,46.31045,11.110652,876
SHAPE02437,46.310932,11.110413,877
SHAPE02437,46.311092,11.110275,878
SHAPE02437,46.311188,11.110086,879
SHAPE02437,46.311226,11.109846,880
SHAPE02437,46.3112,11.109597,881
SHAPE02437,46.311127,11.109365,882
SHAPE02437,46.31111,11.109335,883
SHAPE02437,46.31088,11.108809,884
SHAPE02437,46.310806,11.10865,885
SHAPE02437,46.310772,11.108504,886
SHAPE02437,46.310745,11.108307,887
SHAPE02437,46.310783,11.107929,888
SHAPE02437,46.310913,11.107399,889
SHAPE02437,46.310986,11.107104,890
SHAPE02437,46.311115,11.106752,891
SHAPE02437,46.31119,11.106615,892
SHAPE02437,46.31131,11.106478,893
SHAPE02437,46.311417,11.106418,894
SHAPE02437,46.311546,11.106375,895
SHAPE02437,46.31169,11.106358,896
SHAPE02437,46.311974,11.106358,897
SHAPE02437,46.313423,11.10646,898
SHAPE02437,46.31365,11.106475,899
SHAPE02437,46.314198,11.106514,900
SHAPE02437,46.314518,11.106574,901
SHAPE02437,46.31477,11.106677,902
SHAPE02437,46.314934,11.106797,903
SHAPE02437,46.314995,11.106854,904
SHAPE02437,46.31517,11.10702,905
SHAPE02437,46.31537,11.107244,906
SHAPE02437,46.315678,11.107637,907
SHAPE02437,46.315826,11.107826,908
SHAPE02437,46.316376,11.108893,909
SHAPE02437,46.316483,11.109091,910
SHAPE02437,46.31659,11.10922,911
SHAPE02437,46.31676,11.109348,912
SHAPE02437,46.31697,11.109357,913
SHAPE02437,46.317295,11.109305,914
SHAPE02437,46.31767,11.109182,915
SHAPE02437,46.31814,11.109054,916
SHAPE02437,46.318592,11.108846,917
SHAPE02437,46.318752,11.108734,918
SHAPE02437,46.31889,11.108601,919
SHAPE02437,46.319023,11.108479,920
SHAPE02437,46.31922,11.10826,921
SHAPE02437,46.320137,11.107342,922
SHAPE02437,46.32028,11.107215,923
SHAPE02437,46.320354,11.107103,924
SHAPE02437,46.32042,11.106966,925
SHAPE02437,46.32048,11.106786,926
SHAPE02437,46.32051,11.106504,927
SHAPE02437,46.320496,11.106158,928
SHAPE02437,46.320415,11.105801,929
SHAPE02437,46.32033,11.105402,930
SHAPE02437,46.3202,11.104709,931
SHAPE02437,46.320168,11.104365,932
SHAPE02437,46.320183,11.1039,933
SHAPE02437,46.32031,11.102176,934
SHAPE02437,46.32035,11.101833,935
SHAPE02437,46.32037,11.101685,936
SHAPE02437,46.320423,11.101501,937
SHAPE02437,46.320545,11.101266,938
SHAPE02437,46.320675,11.101089,939
SHAPE02437,46.32113,11.100715,940
SHAPE02437,46.321182,11.100671,941
SHAPE02437,46.321182,11.100671,942
SHAPE02437,46.321598,11.100334,943
SHAPE02437,46.321686,11.100265,944
SHAPE02437,46.322205,11.099865,945
SHAPE02437,46.322777,11.099304,946
SHAPE02437,46.32327,11.098809,947
SHAPE02437,46.3234,11.098617,948
SHAPE02437,46.323452,11.098417,949
SHAPE02437,46.323467,11.098256,950
SHAPE02437,46.32345,11.09811,951
SHAPE02437,46.32341,11.097976,952
SHAPE02437,46.323353,11.097838,953
SHAPE02437,46.32321,11.097584,954
SHAPE02437,46.323032,11.097372,955
SHAPE02437,46.322758,11.097203,956
SHAPE02437,46.32212,11.096826,957
SHAPE02437,46.321945,11.096743,958
SHAPE02437,46.32185,11.096622,959
SHAPE02437,46.32177,11.096303,960
SHAPE02437,46.321686,11.095695,961
SHAPE02437,46.32165,11.095551,962
SHAPE02437,46.321598,11.095474,963
SHAPE02437,46.321507,11.09538,964
SHAPE02437,46.32137,11.095338,965
SHAPE02437,46.321217,11.095284,966
SHAPE02437,46.32103,11.095225,967
SHAPE02437,46.320923,11.095192,968
SHAPE02437,46.32074,11.095109,969
SHAPE02437,46.320564,11.094969,970
SHAPE02437,46.320305,11.094766,971
SHAPE02437,46.320213,11.094661,972
SHAPE02437,46.32018,11.094608,973
SHAPE02437,46.32013,11.094529,974
SHAPE02437,46.320114,11.094461,975
SHAPE02437,46.320103,11.094417,976
SHAPE02437,46.32009,11.094314,977
SHAPE02437,46.32011,11.094216,978
SHAPE02437,46.320126,11.094176,979
SHAPE02439,46.1946,11.134188,1
SHAPE02439,46.19453,11.13412,2
SHAPE02439,46.194485,11.134056,3
SHAPE02439,46.194363,11.133863,4
SHAPE02439,46.193867,11.133536,5
SHAPE02439,46.1938,11.133483,6
SHAPE02439,46.193672,11.133273,7
SHAPE02439,46.193607,11.133137,8
SHAPE02439,46.193542,11.132883,9
SHAPE02439,46.193527,11.132842,10
SHAPE02439,46.19356,11.132815,11
SHAPE02439,46.19358,11.132771,12
SHAPE02439,46.19359,11.132719,13
SHAPE02439,46.193584,11.132688,14
SHAPE02439,46.193573,11.132648,15
SHAPE02439,46.19355,11.132616,16
SHAPE02439,46.193565,11.132548,17
SHAPE02439,46.193577,11.132497,18
SHAPE02439,46.193577,11.132497,19
SHAPE02439,46.19359,11.132424,20
SHAPE02439,46.19362,11.132335,21
SHAPE02439,46.193687,11.132278,22
SHAPE02439,46.193775,11.132246,23
SHAPE02439,46.194065,11.132352,24
SHAPE02439,46.19454,11.132617,25
SHAPE02439,46.195007,11.132883,26
SHAPE02439,46.195038,11.132736,27
SHAPE02439,46.19531,11.13177,28
SHAPE02439,46.19532,11.131712,29
SHAPE02439,46.195396,11.131428,30
SHAPE02439,46.195625,11.130647,31
SHAPE02439,46.19579,11.130191,32
SHAPE02439,46.19602,11.129648,33
SHAPE02439,46.196053,11.129563,34
SHAPE02439,46.196236,11.12915,35
SHAPE02439,46.196453,11.128654,36
SHAPE02439,46.196953,11.127504,37
SHAPE02439,46.196976,11.127446,38
SHAPE02439,46.197006,11.127378,39
SHAPE02439,46.197006,11.127378,40
SHAPE02439,46.197052,11.127273,41
SHAPE02439,46.19707,11.127231,42
SHAPE02439,46.197086,11.127196,43
SHAPE02439,46.197227,11.126858,44
SHAPE02439,46.19724,11.126825,45
SHAPE02439,46.197395,11.126461,46
SHAPE02439,46.197475,11.126267,47
SHAPE02439,46.197727,11.125738,48
SHAPE02439,46.197803,11.125618,49
SHAPE02439,46.197876,11.12555,50
SHAPE02439,46.19797,11.125495,51
SHAPE02439,46.198067,11.125478,52
SHAPE02439,46.198166,11.125471,53
SHAPE02439,46.19827,11.125481,54
SHAPE02439,46.198303,11.125531,55
SHAPE02439,46.198357,11.12557,56
SHAPE02439,46.198395,11.125578,57
SHAPE02439,46.198444,11.12557,58
SHAPE02439,46.19848,11.125547,59
SHAPE02439,46.19852,11.125499,60
SHAPE02439,46.198547,11.125441,61
SHAPE02439,46.19856,11.125341,62
SHAPE02439,46.198547,11.125259,63
SHAPE02439,46.198593,11.125158,64
SHAPE02439,46.19864,11.125078,65
SHAPE02439,46.19869,11.125016,66
SHAPE02439,46.19877,11.12494,67
SHAPE02439,46.199177,11.124746,68
SHAPE02439,46.19975,11.124478,69
SHAPE02439,46.199974,11.124355,70
SHAPE02439,46.200165,11.1242,71
SHAPE02439,46.20049,11.123911,72
SHAPE02439,46.20073,11.12407,73
SHAPE02439,46.204945,11.126888,74
SHAPE02439,46.20519,11.127052,75
SHAPE02439,46.205635,11.127161,76
SHAPE02439,46.20616,11.127415,77
SHAPE02439,46.206623,11.127644,78
SHAPE02439,46.206783,11.127723,79
SHAPE02439,46.20707,11.127853,80
SHAPE02439,46.20719,11.127914,81
SHAPE02439,46.207233,11.127935,82
SHAPE02439,46.207317,11.127977,83
SHAPE02439,46.20724,11.128216,84
SHAPE02439,46.207287,11.128251,85
SHAPE02439,46.20745,11.128381,86
SHAPE02439,46.20749,11.128407,87
SHAPE02440,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE02440,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE02440,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE02440,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE02440,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE02440,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE02440,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE02440,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE02440,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE02440,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE02440,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE02440,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE02440,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE02440,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE02440,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE02440,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE02440,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE02440,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE02440,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE02440,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE02440,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE02440,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE02440,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE02440,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE02440,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE02440,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE02440,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE02440,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE02440,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE02440,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE02440,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE02440,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE02440,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE02440,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE02440,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE02440,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE02440,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE02440,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE02440,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE02440,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE02440,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE02440,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE02440,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE02440,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE02440,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE02440,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE02440,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE02440,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE02440,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE02440,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE02440,45.886547,11.033046,51
SHAPE02440,45.88652,11.033029,52
SHAPE02440,45.886436,11.033004,53
SHAPE02440,45.885876,11.032923,54
SHAPE02440,45.88559,11.032904,55
SHAPE02440,45.885193,11.032829,56
SHAPE02440,45.88485,11.032769,57
SHAPE02440,45.88482,11.032763,58
SHAPE02440,45.88468,11.032743,59
SHAPE02440,45.883747,11.032603,60
SHAPE02440,45.883595,11.032579,61
SHAPE02440,45.883205,11.032501,62
SHAPE02440,45.882553,11.032375,63
SHAPE02440,45.88221,11.032239,64
SHAPE02440,45.88198,11.032156,65
SHAPE02440,45.88148,11.031962,66
SHAPE02440,45.88135,11.031918,67
SHAPE02440,45.88135,11.031918,68
SHAPE02440,45.88116,11.031848,69
SHAPE02440,45.881077,11.031816,70
SHAPE02440,45.880924,11.031761,71
SHAPE02440,45.88081,11.031664,72
SHAPE02440,45.88076,11.031592,73
SHAPE02440,45.880737,11.031557,74
SHAPE02440,45.88071,11.031459,75
SHAPE02440,45.88066,11.031379,76
SHAPE02440,45.880596,11.031328,77
SHAPE02440,45.880524,11.031312,78
SHAPE02440,45.88045,11.031333,79
SHAPE02440,45.880405,11.031369,80
SHAPE02440,45.880367,11.031422,81
SHAPE02440,45.88034,11.031474,82
SHAPE02440,45.880325,11.031531,83
SHAPE02440,45.880207,11.031698,84
SHAPE02440,45.880096,11.031817,85
SHAPE02440,45.879917,11.031827,86
SHAPE02440,45.879005,11.031865,87
SHAPE02440,45.8779,11.031914,88
SHAPE02440,45.877346,11.031943,89
SHAPE02440,45.87708,11.031992,90
SHAPE02440,45.877052,11.031974,91
SHAPE02440,45.87702,11.031966,92
SHAPE02440,45.876995,11.031971,93
SHAPE02440,45.876965,11.031988,94
SHAPE02440,45.876617,11.032024,95
SHAPE02440,45.87649,11.032007,96
SHAPE02440,45.87592,11.031922,97
SHAPE02440,45.875862,11.031912,98
SHAPE02440,45.875793,11.0319,99
SHAPE02440,45.87561,11.031867,100
SHAPE02440,45.87561,11.031867,101
SHAPE02440,45.875328,11.031816,102
SHAPE02440,45.874523,11.03167,103
SHAPE02440,45.87383,11.031557,104
SHAPE02440,45.87321,11.03144,105
SHAPE02440,45.873108,11.031323,106
SHAPE02440,45.87301,11.031183,107
SHAPE02440,45.872993,11.031138,108
SHAPE02440,45.87297,11.0311,109
SHAPE02440,45.872944,11.031072,110
SHAPE02440,45.872883,11.03093,111
SHAPE02440,45.87284,11.030726,112
SHAPE02440,45.872845,11.030426,113
SHAPE02440,45.872833,11.029164,114
SHAPE02440,45.872856,11.0291,115
SHAPE02440,45.87286,11.029088,116
SHAPE02440,45.872864,11.029074,117
SHAPE02440,45.872868,11.029058,118
SHAPE02440,45.872864,11.029043,119
SHAPE02440,45.872864,11.029036,120
SHAPE02440,45.87286,11.029028,121
SHAPE02440,45.872856,11.029021,122
SHAPE02440,45.872826,11.028955,123
SHAPE02440,45.872818,11.028777,124
SHAPE02440,45.872795,11.027532,125
SHAPE02440,45.872784,11.026323,126
SHAPE02440,45.872776,11.02559,127
SHAPE02440,45.87276,11.024456,128
SHAPE02440,45.87276,11.024337,129
SHAPE02440,45.87276,11.024337,130
SHAPE02440,45.87276,11.02427,131
SHAPE02440,45.87275,11.023262,132
SHAPE02440,45.872746,11.022463,133
SHAPE02440,45.872734,11.022193,134
SHAPE02440,45.872715,11.021965,135
SHAPE02440,45.872684,11.021716,136
SHAPE02440,45.872646,11.021494,137
SHAPE02440,45.87259,11.021136,138
SHAPE02440,45.872574,11.020941,139
SHAPE02440,45.8726,11.020896,140
SHAPE02440,45.87262,11.020844,141
SHAPE02440,45.87264,11.020766,142
SHAPE02440,45.872643,11.020684,143
SHAPE02440,45.87263,11.020604,144
SHAPE02440,45.87261,11.020531,145
SHAPE02440,45.872574,11.020474,146
SHAPE02440,45.872536,11.02043,147
SHAPE02440,45.87249,11.020398,148
SHAPE02440,45.87244,11.020382,149
SHAPE02440,45.87241,11.02038,150
SHAPE02440,45.872375,11.020384,151
SHAPE02440,45.872295,11.020287,152
SHAPE02440,45.87218,11.02007,153
SHAPE02440,45.872032,11.019679,154
SHAPE02440,45.87181,11.019259,155
SHAPE02440,45.87164,11.019001,156
SHAPE02440,45.871197,11.018324,157
SHAPE02440,45.870937,11.017923,158
SHAPE02440,45.870556,11.017313,159
SHAPE02440,45.870506,11.017237,160
SHAPE02440,45.87019,11.016737,161
SHAPE02440,45.87019,11.016737,162
SHAPE02440,45.87015,11.016674,163
SHAPE02440,45.869053,11.014891,164
SHAPE02440,45.86887,11.014535,165
SHAPE02440,45.868813,11.014409,166
SHAPE02440,45.868813,11.014409,167
SHAPE02440,45.868565,11.013825,168
SHAPE02440,45.868443,11.01343,169
SHAPE02440,45.868423,11.013336,170
SHAPE02440,45.868393,11.013167,171
SHAPE02440,45.868378,11.01306,172
SHAPE02440,45.868374,11.01298,173
SHAPE02440,45.868374,11.01287,174
SHAPE02440,45.868385,11.012849,175
SHAPE02440,45.868404,11.012794,176
SHAPE02440,45.868412,11.012733,177
SHAPE02440,45.868404,11.012673,178
SHAPE02440,45.868385,11.012621,179
SHAPE02440,45.86836,11.012577,180
SHAPE02440,45.86832,11.012548,181
SHAPE02440,45.86828,11.012535,182
SHAPE02440,45.86824,11.01254,183
SHAPE02440,45.868187,11.012577,184
SHAPE02440,45.868122,11.012444,185
SHAPE02440,45.868,11.012141,186
SHAPE02440,45.867687,11.011245,187
SHAPE02440,45.867447,11.010715,188
SHAPE02440,45.867382,11.010588,189
SHAPE02440,45.86731,11.010462,190
SHAPE02440,45.86722,11.010305,191
SHAPE02440,45.866825,11.009671,192
SHAPE02440,45.86662,11.009332,193
SHAPE02440,45.86655,11.009212,194
SHAPE02440,45.86653,11.009176,195
SHAPE02440,45.866455,11.009021,196
SHAPE02440,45.866405,11.008918,197
SHAPE02440,45.866367,11.008828,198
SHAPE02440,45.866344,11.008743,199
SHAPE02440,45.86632,11.008604,200
SHAPE02440,45.86631,11.008471,201
SHAPE02440,45.86631,11.008412,202
SHAPE02440,45.86632,11.008353,203
SHAPE02440,45.86636,11.008236,204
SHAPE02440,45.866394,11.008195,205
SHAPE02440,45.86643,11.008146,206
SHAPE02440,45.86645,11.008092,207
SHAPE02440,45.866474,11.008034,208
SHAPE02440,45.86649,11.007971,209
SHAPE02440,45.866497,11.007906,210
SHAPE02440,45.866497,11.007839,211
SHAPE02440,45.866493,11.007773,212
SHAPE02440,45.86648,11.00771,213
SHAPE02440,45.866463,11.007649,214
SHAPE02440,45.86644,11.007593,215
SHAPE02440,45.86641,11.007542,216
SHAPE02440,45.866257,11.007278,217
SHAPE02440,45.865963,11.006845,218
SHAPE02440,45.865707,11.00649,219
SHAPE02440,45.865643,11.006384,220
SHAPE02440,45.865467,11.006092,221
SHAPE02440,45.865067,11.005326,222
SHAPE02440,45.864586,11.004451,223
SHAPE02440,45.86439,11.004167,224
SHAPE02440,45.86409,11.003729,225
SHAPE02440,45.86388,11.003442,226
SHAPE02440,45.863724,11.003276,227
SHAPE02440,45.863567,11.003156,228
SHAPE02440,45.8634,11.003058,229
SHAPE02440,45.862057,11.002366,230
SHAPE02440,45.861942,11.002218,231
SHAPE02440,45.861916,11.002181,232
SHAPE02440,45.861843,11.002032,233
SHAPE02440,45.86184,11.001966,234
SHAPE02440,45.861816,11.001905,235
SHAPE02440,45.86179,11.001855,236
SHAPE02440,45.861748,11.001818,237
SHAPE02440,45.861702,11.001698,238
SHAPE02440,45.861652,11.001554,239
SHAPE02440,45.86166,11.001488,240
SHAPE02440,45.861675,11.001422,241
SHAPE02440,45.861813,11.000912,242
SHAPE02440,45.861847,11.000805,243
SHAPE02440,45.861893,11.00068,244
SHAPE02440,45.86192,11.000616,245
SHAPE02440,45.86192,11.000616,246
SHAPE02440,45.862106,11.000177,247
SHAPE02440,45.86216,11.000036,248
SHAPE02440,45.862198,10.99994,249
SHAPE02440,45.86232,10.999634,250
SHAPE02440,45.86243,10.999344,251
SHAPE02440,45.862762,10.998434,252
SHAPE02440,45.862778,10.998383,253
SHAPE02440,45.86313,10.997467,254
SHAPE02440,45.86315,10.99741,255
SHAPE02440,45.86315,10.99741,256
SHAPE02440,45.863174,10.997345,257
SHAPE02440,45.863453,10.996586,258
SHAPE02440,45.863564,10.996232,259
SHAPE02440,45.86359,10.996122,260
SHAPE02440,45.86361,10.996001,261
SHAPE02440,45.86362,10.995779,262
SHAPE02440,45.863575,10.995526,263
SHAPE02440,45.863445,10.995214,264
SHAPE02440,45.86294,10.994555,265
SHAPE02440,45.86242,10.993843,266
SHAPE02440,45.86233,10.993752,267
SHAPE02440,45.86223,10.993675,268
SHAPE02440,45.86211,10.99361,269
SHAPE02440,45.862,10.993566,270
SHAPE02440,45.8619,10.993539,271
SHAPE02440,45.861805,10.993526,272
SHAPE02440,45.861534,10.993492,273
SHAPE02440,45.861454,10.993475,274
SHAPE02440,45.861435,10.993467,275
SHAPE02440,45.861374,10.993442,276
SHAPE02440,45.861248,10.993359,277
SHAPE02440,45.86115,10.993264,278
SHAPE02440,45.86112,10.993228,279
SHAPE02440,45.86109,10.993185,280
SHAPE02440,45.86103,10.993091,281
SHAPE02440,45.860455,10.991934,282
SHAPE02440,45.860188,10.991475,283
SHAPE02440,45.860146,10.991433,284
SHAPE02440,45.860046,10.991339,285
SHAPE02440,45.860046,10.991339,286
SHAPE02440,45.859882,10.991186,287
SHAPE02440,45.859047,10.990681,288
SHAPE02440,45.858788,10.990528,289
SHAPE02440,45.858765,10.990515,290
SHAPE02440,45.857136,10.989562,291
SHAPE02440,45.857094,10.989545,292
SHAPE02440,45.856945,10.989473,293
SHAPE02440,45.856632,10.989326,294
SHAPE02440,45.8566,10.989306,295
SHAPE02440,45.856346,10.989182,296
SHAPE02440,45.856052,10.989032,297
SHAPE02440,45.855923,10.988946,298
SHAPE02440,45.855797,10.988846,299
SHAPE02440,45.85575,10.988801,300
SHAPE02440,45.855705,10.988755,301
SHAPE02440,45.855637,10.988674,302
SHAPE02440,45.855614,10.988648,303
SHAPE02440,45.85559,10.988619,304
SHAPE02440,45.85554,10.988558,305
SHAPE02440,45.855522,10.988528,306
SHAPE02440,45.85539,10.988312,307
SHAPE02440,45.85516,10.987913,308
SHAPE02440,45.854893,10.98746,309
SHAPE02440,45.854813,10.987312,310
SHAPE02440,45.854748,10.987181,311
SHAPE02440,45.854664,10.986967,312
SHAPE02440,45.85458,10.986687,313
SHAPE02440,45.85457,10.986648,314
SHAPE02440,45.854504,10.986365,315
SHAPE02440,45.85447,10.986103,316
SHAPE02440,45.854393,10.985558,317
SHAPE02440,45.854324,10.98501,318
SHAPE02440,45.85421,10.984131,319
SHAPE02440,45.854168,10.983763,320
SHAPE02440,45.854137,10.983513,321
SHAPE02440,45.854103,10.983257,322
SHAPE02440,45.85409,10.983182,323
SHAPE02440,45.854034,10.982833,324
SHAPE02440,45.853985,10.982592,325
SHAPE02440,45.853947,10.982411,326
SHAPE02440,45.85389,10.982208,327
SHAPE02440,45.853806,10.981962,328
SHAPE02440,45.85378,10.981897,329
SHAPE02440,45.853706,10.981713,330
SHAPE02440,45.85369,10.981676,331
SHAPE02440,45.853683,10.981653,332
SHAPE02440,45.85347,10.981087,333
SHAPE02440,45.85326,10.980552,334
SHAPE02440,45.85321,10.980436,335
SHAPE02440,45.853165,10.980339,336
SHAPE02440,45.853085,10.980225,337
SHAPE02440,45.853,10.980123,338
SHAPE02440,45.852905,10.980041,339
SHAPE02440,45.85275,10.979929,340
SHAPE02440,45.852722,10.979916,341
SHAPE02440,45.85251,10.979799,342
SHAPE02440,45.852486,10.979788,343
SHAPE02440,45.85222,10.97963,344
SHAPE02440,45.852165,10.979592,345
SHAPE02440,45.852016,10.979497,346
SHAPE02440,45.85198,10.979467,347
SHAPE02440,45.851944,10.979437,348
SHAPE02440,45.851917,10.979406,349
SHAPE02440,45.851864,10.979337,350
SHAPE02440,45.851795,10.979223,351
SHAPE02440,45.851776,10.979195,352
SHAPE02440,45.85172,10.979114,353
SHAPE02440,45.851696,10.979068,354
SHAPE02440,45.851612,10.978929,355
SHAPE02440,45.851578,10.978865,356
SHAPE02440,45.851547,10.978811,357
SHAPE02440,45.851547,10.978811,358
SHAPE02440,45.851513,10.97875,359
SHAPE02440,45.85144,10.978605,360
SHAPE02440,45.851364,10.97849,361
SHAPE02440,45.85133,10.978433,362
SHAPE02440,45.851215,10.97825,363
SHAPE02440,45.85113,10.978104,364
SHAPE02440,45.851044,10.977944,365
SHAPE02440,45.851025,10.977909,366
SHAPE02440,45.85099,10.977887,367
SHAPE02440,45.85097,10.97788,368
SHAPE02440,45.850956,10.977874,369
SHAPE02440,45.85093,10.977869,370
SHAPE02440,45.85088,10.977874,371
SHAPE02440,45.850864,10.97788,372
SHAPE02440,45.850834,10.977912,373
SHAPE02440,45.850807,10.977943,374
SHAPE02440,45.850777,10.977972,375
SHAPE02440,45.850723,10.978003,376
SHAPE02440,45.850597,10.978071,377
SHAPE02440,45.850494,10.978091,378
SHAPE02440,45.850292,10.978138,379
SHAPE02440,45.849533,10.978312,380
SHAPE02440,45.849426,10.978329,381
SHAPE02440,45.8492,10.978376,382
SHAPE02440,45.849094,10.978422,383
SHAPE02440,45.84891,10.978463,384
SHAPE02440,45.848724,10.978462,385
SHAPE02440,45.84854,10.978424,386
SHAPE02440,45.847824,10.977923,387
SHAPE02440,45.84781,10.977921,388
SHAPE02440,45.84781,10.977921,389
SHAPE02440,45.84739,10.977835,390
SHAPE02440,45.847233,10.977862,391
SHAPE02440,45.846577,10.978164,392
SHAPE02440,45.846016,10.978426,393
SHAPE02440,45.845894,10.978513,394
SHAPE02440,45.845753,10.978197,395
SHAPE02440,45.845642,10.977957,396
SHAPE02440,45.845463,10.9776,397
SHAPE02440,45.845535,10.97755,398
SHAPE02440,45.845535,10.97755,399
SHAPE02440,45.845463,10.9776,400
SHAPE02440,45.845417,10.977563,401
SHAPE02440,45.845394,10.97754,402
SHAPE02440,45.84523,10.977293,403
SHAPE02440,45.845043,10.976986,404
SHAPE02440,45.845016,10.976876,405
SHAPE02440,45.845238,10.976483,406
SHAPE02440,45.84526,10.976449,407
SHAPE02440,45.84528,10.976419,408
SHAPE02440,45.845394,10.976087,409
SHAPE02440,45.84543,10.975985,410
SHAPE02440,45.84548,10.975906,411
SHAPE02440,45.845535,10.975868,412
SHAPE02440,45.845524,10.97582,413
SHAPE02440,45.845528,10.975763,414
SHAPE02440,45.84557,10.975665,415
SHAPE02440,45.846073,10.974944,416
SHAPE02440,45.846317,10.97458,417
SHAPE02440,45.846794,10.973713,418
SHAPE02440,45.846912,10.973467,419
SHAPE02440,45.84713,10.973001,420
SHAPE02440,45.847164,10.972793,421
SHAPE02440,45.84716,10.972617,422
SHAPE02440,45.847126,10.972296,423
SHAPE02440,45.8471,10.972116,424
SHAPE02440,45.847115,10.971893,425
SHAPE02440,45.847157,10.971713,426
SHAPE02440,45.847538,10.970855,427
SHAPE02440,45.847576,10.970703,428
SHAPE02440,45.847557,10.970593,429
SHAPE02440,45.847515,10.970521,430
SHAPE02440,45.84746,10.970476,431
SHAPE02440,45.847385,10.970488,432
SHAPE02440,45.847298,10.970574,433
SHAPE02440,45.847237,10.970662,434
SHAPE02440,45.847076,10.971097,435
SHAPE02440,45.846928,10.971671,436
SHAPE02440,45.846844,10.972264,437
SHAPE02440,45.846806,10.97241,438
SHAPE02440,45.846706,10.972569,439
SHAPE02440,45.846275,10.973105,440
SHAPE02440,45.846153,10.97322,441
SHAPE02440,45.84575,10.973419,442
SHAPE02440,45.845608,10.973445,443
SHAPE02440,45.845108,10.973536,444
SHAPE02440,45.844475,10.973753,445
SHAPE02440,45.84409,10.973959,446
SHAPE02440,45.843693,10.974213,447
SHAPE02440,45.84361,10.974248,448
SHAPE02440,45.843563,10.974227,449
SHAPE02440,45.843544,10.974218,450
SHAPE02440,45.84351,10.97415,451
SHAPE02440,45.843517,10.974048,452
SHAPE02440,45.843548,10.973994,453
SHAPE02440,45.843624,10.973925,454
SHAPE02440,45.844284,10.973525,455
SHAPE02440,45.844807,10.972896,456
SHAPE02440,45.84538,10.972573,457
SHAPE02440,45.8454,10.972494,458
SHAPE02440,45.8454,10.972427,459
SHAPE02440,45.845352,10.972363,460
SHAPE02440,45.845276,10.972343,461
SHAPE02440,45.845074,10.97244,462
SHAPE02440,45.844364,10.972869,463
SHAPE02440,45.844185,10.972908,464
SHAPE02440,45.84342,10.972963,465
SHAPE02440,45.8433,10.972958,466
SHAPE02440,45.843143,10.972927,467
SHAPE02440,45.84305,10.972891,468
SHAPE02440,45.842957,10.972855,469
SHAPE02440,45.842396,10.972556,470
SHAPE02440,45.84089,10.971558,471
SHAPE02440,45.840088,10.971334,472
SHAPE02440,45.83998,10.971265,473
SHAPE02440,45.83959,10.970956,474
SHAPE02440,45.839447,10.970819,475
SHAPE02440,45.8394,10.970707,476
SHAPE02440,45.839394,10.970606,477
SHAPE02440,45.839172,10.970483,478
SHAPE02440,45.839073,10.970437,479
SHAPE02440,45.83904,10.970427,480
SHAPE02440,45.83891,10.970349,481
SHAPE02440,45.838814,10.970294,482
SHAPE02440,45.83878,10.969862,483
SHAPE02440,45.838715,10.969481,484
SHAPE02440,45.8387,10.969479,485
SHAPE02440,45.83867,10.969474,486
SHAPE02440,45.838062,10.96937,487
SHAPE02440,45.837925,10.969307,488
SHAPE02440,45.837807,10.969253,489
SHAPE02440,45.837654,10.969172,490
SHAPE02440,45.83764,10.969164,491
SHAPE02440,45.83764,10.969164,492
SHAPE02440,45.837337,10.969006,493
SHAPE02440,45.837296,10.968922,494
SHAPE02440,45.83727,10.968802,495
SHAPE02440,45.837288,10.968675,496
SHAPE02440,45.837334,10.968572,497
SHAPE02440,45.8374,10.968523,498
SHAPE02440,45.837677,10.968454,499
SHAPE02440,45.838158,10.968341,500
SHAPE02440,45.83876,10.968181,501
SHAPE02440,45.83887,10.968172,502
SHAPE02440,45.839138,10.968205,503
SHAPE02440,45.83938,10.968204,504
SHAPE02440,45.83999,10.96812,505
SHAPE02440,45.84023,10.968088,506
SHAPE02440,45.84032,10.96804,507
SHAPE02440,45.84036,10.967988,508
SHAPE02440,45.840393,10.967894,509
SHAPE02440,45.840393,10.967796,510
SHAPE02440,45.840374,10.967721,511
SHAPE02440,45.840332,10.967662,512
SHAPE02440,45.840267,10.96761,513
SHAPE02440,45.840187,10.967596,514
SHAPE02440,45.83954,10.967659,515
SHAPE02440,45.83931,10.967594,516
SHAPE02440,45.839317,10.96747,517
SHAPE02440,45.839363,10.967426,518
SHAPE02440,45.839565,10.967369,519
SHAPE02440,45.839783,10.967283,520
SHAPE02440,45.83997,10.967211,521
SHAPE02440,45.84008,10.967192,522
SHAPE02440,45.84026,10.967224,523
SHAPE02440,45.840393,10.967273,524
SHAPE02440,45.84107,10.967687,525
SHAPE02440,45.841324,10.967827,526
SHAPE02440,45.841484,10.967846,527
SHAPE02440,45.842236,10.967851,528
SHAPE02440,45.842793,10.968035,529
SHAPE02440,45.842903,10.968049,530
SHAPE02440,45.843307,10.968059,531
SHAPE02440,45.84407,10.96809,532
SHAPE02440,45.844112,10.968083,533
SHAPE02440,45.844303,10.96809,534
SHAPE02440,45.844357,10.96809,535
SHAPE02440,45.844532,10.968064,536
SHAPE02440,45.84474,10.967961,537
SHAPE02440,45.844875,10.967854,538
SHAPE02440,45.84513,10.96745,539
SHAPE02440,45.845177,10.967392,540
SHAPE02440,45.845486,10.967004,541
SHAPE02440,45.845554,10.96685,542
SHAPE02440,45.845596,10.96662,543
SHAPE02440,45.845577,10.966449,544
SHAPE02440,45.845543,10.966244,545
SHAPE02440,45.845478,10.965951,546
SHAPE02440,45.84542,10.965497,547
SHAPE02440,45.845432,10.965274,548
SHAPE02440,45.84559,10.963678,549
SHAPE02440,45.845573,10.963378,550
SHAPE02440,45.845528,10.963179,551
SHAPE02440,45.84544,10.963007,552
SHAPE02440,45.84508,10.96269,553
SHAPE02440,45.844807,10.962478,554
SHAPE02440,45.844616,10.962366,555
SHAPE02440,45.844234,10.962227,556
SHAPE02440,45.843586,10.961875,557
SHAPE02440,45.841724,10.961137,558
SHAPE02440,45.841232,10.9608,559
SHAPE02440,45.840973,10.960696,560
SHAPE02440,45.84067,10.960629,561
SHAPE02440,45.839928,10.96046,562
SHAPE02440,45.83969,10.960404,563
SHAPE02440,45.839607,10.960293,564
SHAPE02440,45.83957,10.960148,565
SHAPE02440,45.839584,10.959723,566
SHAPE02440,45.83959,10.959451,567
SHAPE02440,45.83952,10.95915,568
SHAPE02440,45.839348,10.958856,569
SHAPE02440,45.839207,10.958687,570
SHAPE02440,45.839092,10.958614,571
SHAPE02440,45.8388,10.958435,572
SHAPE02440,45.838547,10.958341,573
SHAPE02440,45.83825,10.958286,574
SHAPE02440,45.83787,10.958224,575
SHAPE02440,45.837513,10.958209,576
SHAPE02440,45.837322,10.958218,577
SHAPE02440,45.836815,10.958323,578
SHAPE02440,45.836815,10.958323,579
SHAPE02440,45.83642,10.958371,580
SHAPE02440,45.83648,10.958051,581
SHAPE02440,45.836613,10.957629,582
SHAPE02440,45.83672,10.957348,583
SHAPE02440,45.836765,10.957149,584
SHAPE02440,45.836777,10.95695,585
SHAPE02440,45.836803,10.956573,586
SHAPE02440,45.836792,10.956277,587
SHAPE02440,45.836807,10.956088,588
SHAPE02440,45.83684,10.955957,589
SHAPE02440,45.836884,10.955879,590
SHAPE02440,45.837135,10.955603,591
SHAPE02440,45.837284,10.955426,592
SHAPE02440,45.83739,10.955238,593
SHAPE02440,45.83745,10.955107,594
SHAPE02440,45.837505,10.954937,595
SHAPE02440,45.837753,10.95383,596
SHAPE02440,45.837826,10.953537,597
SHAPE02440,45.837826,10.953537,598
SHAPE02440,45.837753,10.95383,599
SHAPE02440,45.837505,10.954937,600
SHAPE02440,45.83745,10.955107,601
SHAPE02440,45.83739,10.955238,602
SHAPE02440,45.837284,10.955426,603
SHAPE02440,45.837135,10.955603,604
SHAPE02440,45.836884,10.955879,605
SHAPE02440,45.83684,10.955957,606
SHAPE02440,45.836807,10.956088,607
SHAPE02440,45.836792,10.956277,608
SHAPE02440,45.836803,10.956573,609
SHAPE02440,45.836777,10.95695,610
SHAPE02440,45.836765,10.957149,611
SHAPE02440,45.83672,10.957348,612
SHAPE02440,45.836613,10.957629,613
SHAPE02440,45.83648,10.958051,614
SHAPE02440,45.83642,10.958371,615
SHAPE02440,45.835995,10.958574,616
SHAPE02440,45.83572,10.958748,617
SHAPE02440,45.835487,10.959058,618
SHAPE02440,45.83513,10.959243,619
SHAPE02440,45.83484,10.95949,620
SHAPE02440,45.83435,10.959727,621
SHAPE02440,45.83428,10.959793,622
SHAPE02440,45.834175,10.959947,623
SHAPE02440,45.834087,10.960038,624
SHAPE02440,45.833958,10.960113,625
SHAPE02440,45.833836,10.960124,626
SHAPE02440,45.83358,10.960075,627
SHAPE02440,45.83349,10.960098,628
SHAPE02440,45.833427,10.960202,629
SHAPE02440,45.833363,10.960385,630
SHAPE02440,45.83325,10.960535,631
SHAPE02440,45.83322,10.960551,632
SHAPE02440,45.833008,10.96068,633
SHAPE02440,45.832783,10.960922,634
SHAPE02440,45.832413,10.96122,635
SHAPE02440,45.83206,10.961746,636
SHAPE02440,45.831905,10.961857,637
SHAPE02440,45.83165,10.961908,638
SHAPE02440,45.831398,10.961801,639
SHAPE02440,45.831184,10.961843,640
SHAPE02440,45.830566,10.96219,641
SHAPE02440,45.83019,10.962626,642
SHAPE02440,45.82978,10.962957,643
SHAPE02440,45.829388,10.963384,644
SHAPE02440,45.82936,10.963407,645
SHAPE02440,45.829224,10.963525,646
SHAPE02440,45.828934,10.963635,647
SHAPE02440,45.8286,10.96365,648
SHAPE02440,45.827602,10.9636,649
SHAPE02440,45.82742,10.963563,650
SHAPE02440,45.827362,10.963412,651
SHAPE02440,45.827305,10.963076,652
SHAPE02440,45.827248,10.962922,653
SHAPE02440,45.827168,10.962834,654
SHAPE02440,45.827095,10.962842,655
SHAPE02440,45.827023,10.962943,656
SHAPE02440,45.826885,10.963227,657
SHAPE02440,45.82683,10.963326,658
SHAPE02440,45.826748,10.963383,659
SHAPE02440,45.826622,10.963372,660
SHAPE02440,45.826427,10.963297,661
SHAPE02440,45.826214,10.963242,662
SHAPE02440,45.82602,10.963061,663
SHAPE02440,45.82587,10.962824,664
SHAPE02440,45.825813,10.962637,665
SHAPE02440,45.825813,10.962461,666
SHAPE02440,45.82578,10.962336,667
SHAPE02440,45.825718,10.962273,668
SHAPE02440,45.82564,10.962262,669
SHAPE02440,45.82546,10.962219,670
SHAPE02440,45.82526,10.96214,671
SHAPE02440,45.824684,10.961878,672
SHAPE02440,45.82448,10.96177,673
SHAPE02440,45.824398,10.961745,674
SHAPE02440,45.824265,10.96176,675
SHAPE02440,45.823036,10.961531,676
SHAPE02440,45.822697,10.961474,677
SHAPE02440,45.82255,10.961431,678
SHAPE02440,45.82251,10.961466,679
SHAPE02440,45.822445,10.961483,680
SHAPE02440,45.82231,10.961422,681
SHAPE02440,45.82222,10.961344,682
SHAPE02440,45.822,10.961123,683
SHAPE02440,45.821247,10.960363,684
SHAPE02440,45.821186,10.960302,685
SHAPE02440,45.821037,10.960163,686
SHAPE02440,45.821037,10.960163,687
SHAPE02440,45.82033,10.959498,688
SHAPE02440,45.819946,10.959059,689
SHAPE02440,45.819874,10.958952,690
SHAPE02440,45.819794,10.9589,691
SHAPE02440,45.81937,10.958285,692
SHAPE02440,45.81937,10.958285,693
SHAPE02440,45.818916,10.957628,694
SHAPE02440,45.818745,10.957363,695
SHAPE02440,45.81857,10.957269,696
SHAPE02440,45.81841,10.957243,697
SHAPE02440,45.818264,10.957102,698
SHAPE02440,45.81785,10.956149,699
SHAPE02440,45.81785,10.956149,700
SHAPE02440,45.817726,10.955867,701
SHAPE02440,45.81759,10.955455,702
SHAPE02440,45.817513,10.95526,703
SHAPE02440,45.817455,10.955171,704
SHAPE02440,45.817448,10.95516,705
SHAPE02440,45.81744,10.955146,706
SHAPE02440,45.81703,10.954501,707
SHAPE02440,45.81678,10.954218,708
SHAPE02440,45.816734,10.954111,709
SHAPE02440,45.81672,10.953992,710
SHAPE02440,45.81672,10.953885,711
SHAPE02440,45.816696,10.953565,712
SHAPE02440,45.816696,10.953249,713
SHAPE02440,45.816742,10.952951,714
SHAPE02440,45.81691,10.952388,715
SHAPE02440,45.817,10.952111,716
SHAPE02440,45.81714,10.951697,717
SHAPE02440,45.817364,10.951196,718
SHAPE02440,45.81767,10.950659,719
SHAPE02440,45.817623,10.950556,720
SHAPE02440,45.81754,10.950409,721
SHAPE02440,45.817345,10.950139,722
SHAPE02440,45.817238,10.949932,723
SHAPE02440,45.817074,10.94962,724
SHAPE02440,45.81705,10.949584,725
SHAPE02440,45.8168,10.949136,726
SHAPE02440,45.81658,10.948709,727
SHAPE02440,45.816452,10.948368,728
SHAPE02440,45.81653,10.948319,729
SHAPE02440,45.81653,10.948319,730
SHAPE02440,45.816452,10.948368,731
SHAPE02440,45.81635,10.948137,732
SHAPE02440,45.816204,10.947835,733
SHAPE02440,45.816196,10.947821,734
SHAPE02440,45.81615,10.94768,735
SHAPE02440,45.816124,10.947529,736
SHAPE02440,45.816093,10.947393,737
SHAPE02440,45.816055,10.947317,738
SHAPE02440,45.815937,10.947098,739
SHAPE02440,45.815895,10.947035,740
SHAPE02440,45.815815,10.946942,741
SHAPE02440,45.81557,10.94666,742
SHAPE02440,45.815495,10.94657,743
SHAPE02440,45.81542,10.946515,744
SHAPE02440,45.815342,10.946479,745
SHAPE02440,45.815266,10.946463,746
SHAPE02440,45.815197,10.946466,747
SHAPE02440,45.815144,10.946493,748
SHAPE02440,45.81509,10.946538,749
SHAPE02440,45.814804,10.946792,750
SHAPE02440,45.814762,10.946821,751
SHAPE02440,45.81472,10.946831,752
SHAPE02440,45.814674,10.946802,753
SHAPE02440,45.814644,10.9468,754
SHAPE02440,45.81462,10.946791,755
SHAPE02440,45.814545,10.9467,756
SHAPE02440,45.814465,10.946525,757
SHAPE02440,45.8144,10.946389,758
SHAPE02440,45.814358,10.946337,759
SHAPE02440,45.81413,10.946106,760
SHAPE02440,45.814037,10.946015,761
SHAPE02440,45.814037,10.946015,762
SHAPE02440,45.813747,10.945722,763
SHAPE02440,45.81348,10.945461,764
SHAPE02440,45.81327,10.945332,765
SHAPE02440,45.81305,10.945247,766
SHAPE02440,45.812927,10.945104,767
SHAPE02440,45.812733,10.944766,768
SHAPE02440,45.812634,10.944707,769
SHAPE02440,45.81252,10.944707,770
SHAPE02440,45.812187,10.94487,771
SHAPE02440,45.81205,10.945085,772
SHAPE02440,45.811848,10.945754,773
SHAPE02440,45.811768,10.945864,774
SHAPE02440,45.811684,10.94588,775
SHAPE02440,45.811497,10.945878,776
SHAPE02440,45.81138,10.945877,777
SHAPE02440,45.811264,10.945871,778
SHAPE02440,45.811153,10.945903,779
SHAPE02440,45.810776,10.946177,780
SHAPE02440,45.81063,10.94625,781
SHAPE02440,45.81046,10.946293,782
SHAPE02440,45.810276,10.946297,783
SHAPE02440,45.810158,10.946293,784
SHAPE02440,45.80991,10.946201,785
SHAPE02440,45.809727,10.946129,786
SHAPE02440,45.809155,10.945983,787
SHAPE02440,45.80877,10.945787,788
SHAPE02440,45.80858,10.945614,789
SHAPE02440,45.808502,10.945461,790
SHAPE02440,45.80837,10.945078,791
SHAPE02440,45.808292,10.944899,792
SHAPE02440,45.808132,10.944053,793
SHAPE02440,45.807793,10.943024,794
SHAPE02440,45.807716,10.942863,795
SHAPE02440,45.807648,10.942799,796
SHAPE02440,45.807327,10.942575,797
SHAPE02440,45.80708,10.942399,798
SHAPE02440,45.805626,10.941264,799
SHAPE02440,45.805458,10.941102,800
SHAPE02440,45.80532,10.940912,801
SHAPE02440,45.80522,10.940801,802
SHAPE02440,45.805176,10.940763,803
SHAPE02440,45.805138,10.940743,804
SHAPE02440,45.805138,10.940743,805
SHAPE02440,45.80512,10.940733,806
SHAPE02440,45.80503,10.940723,807
SHAPE02440,45.80463,10.940715,808
SHAPE02440,45.804543,10.940681,809
SHAPE02440,45.804462,10.940597,810
SHAPE02440,45.804104,10.940021,811
SHAPE02440,45.803215,10.939123,812
SHAPE02440,45.80256,10.938807,813
SHAPE02440,45.802364,10.938784,814
SHAPE02440,45.80215,10.938766,815
SHAPE02440,45.802032,10.938795,816
SHAPE02440,45.80196,10.938812,817
SHAPE02440,45.80187,10.938851,818
SHAPE02440,45.801792,10.938928,819
SHAPE02440,45.8017,10.939167,820
SHAPE02440,45.801647,10.939245,821
SHAPE02440,45.801617,10.93929,822
SHAPE02440,45.801453,10.939417,823
SHAPE02440,45.801285,10.939622,824
SHAPE02440,45.801136,10.939917,825
SHAPE02440,45.801044,10.940035,826
SHAPE02440,45.80093,10.940106,827
SHAPE02440,45.800797,10.940153,828
SHAPE02440,45.800648,10.940147,829
SHAPE02440,45.800568,10.940109,830
SHAPE02440,45.800495,10.940025,831
SHAPE02440,45.80029,10.939692,832
SHAPE02440,45.800137,10.939542,833
SHAPE02440,45.800053,10.939478,834
SHAPE02440,45.799915,10.939404,835
SHAPE02440,45.7998,10.939434,836
SHAPE02440,45.799694,10.939705,837
SHAPE02440,45.799675,10.939854,838
SHAPE02440,45.799675,10.940043,839
SHAPE02440,45.799763,10.940774,840
SHAPE02440,45.799885,10.941119,841
SHAPE02440,45.80007,10.94139,842
SHAPE02440,45.800194,10.941563,843
SHAPE02440,45.800232,10.941711,844
SHAPE02440,45.80023,10.941867,845
SHAPE02440,45.80015,10.942072,846
SHAPE02440,45.80006,10.942221,847
SHAPE02440,45.799778,10.942452,848
SHAPE02440,45.799732,10.942536,849
SHAPE02440,45.799686,10.94264,850
SHAPE02440,45.79967,10.943121,851
SHAPE02440,45.79969,10.944057,852
SHAPE02440,45.799694,10.944924,853
SHAPE02440,45.7997,10.945068,854
SHAPE02440,45.79974,10.945198,855
SHAPE02440,45.80037,10.946694,856
SHAPE02440,45.800438,10.946929,857
SHAPE02440,45.80051,10.947304,858
SHAPE02440,45.800625,10.947608,859
SHAPE02440,45.800888,10.948013,860
SHAPE02440,45.80097,10.948193,861
SHAPE02440,45.801,10.948563,862
SHAPE02440,45.801056,10.949162,863
SHAPE02440,45.801086,10.949357,864
SHAPE02440,45.80112,10.94946,865
SHAPE02440,45.801273,10.949637,866
SHAPE02440,45.801617,10.949981,867
SHAPE02440,45.801685,10.95014,868
SHAPE02440,45.80171,10.950294,869
SHAPE02440,45.8017,10.950467,870
SHAPE02440,45.801678,10.950647,871
SHAPE02440,45.801544,10.951571,872
SHAPE02440,45.80152,10.952095,873
SHAPE02440,45.801594,10.953067,874
SHAPE02440,45.801567,10.953395,875
SHAPE02440,45.801197,10.955417,876
SHAPE02440,45.801167,10.955621,877
SHAPE02440,45.801098,10.955798,878
SHAPE02440,45.801006,10.95589,879
SHAPE02440,45.801006,10.95589,880
SHAPE02440,45.80099,10.955907,881
SHAPE02440,45.800774,10.956024,882
SHAPE02440,45.80073,10.956055,883
SHAPE02440,45.800587,10.956162,884
SHAPE02440,45.80047,10.95626,885
SHAPE02440,45.800236,10.956403,886
SHAPE02440,45.800083,10.956473,887
SHAPE02440,45.79988,10.956477,888
SHAPE02440,45.799652,10.956443,889
SHAPE02440,45.79926,10.956361,890
SHAPE02440,45.798313,10.956334,891
SHAPE02440,45.798176,10.956265,892
SHAPE02440,45.797997,10.956059,893
SHAPE02440,45.797894,10.955828,894
SHAPE02440,45.79783,10.955743,895
SHAPE02440,45.79772,10.955727,896
SHAPE02440,45.79764,10.955784,897
SHAPE02440,45.797577,10.955868,898
SHAPE02440,45.797436,10.956054,899
SHAPE02440,45.797302,10.956154,900
SHAPE02440,45.797077,10.956227,901
SHAPE02440,45.79699,10.956318,902
SHAPE02440,45.79691,10.956615,903
SHAPE02440,45.796722,10.957067,904
SHAPE02440,45.7966,10.957195,905
SHAPE02440,45.79644,10.957267,906
SHAPE02440,45.7963,10.957338,907
SHAPE02440,45.79624,10.957435,908
SHAPE02440,45.79616,10.957603,909
SHAPE02440,45.79583,10.958417,910
SHAPE02440,45.795753,10.958526,911
SHAPE02440,45.795654,10.958584,912
SHAPE02440,45.79478,10.958531,913
SHAPE02440,45.79462,10.958504,914
SHAPE02440,45.794533,10.958501,915
SHAPE02440,45.79448,10.958602,916
SHAPE02440,45.794502,10.958741,917
SHAPE02440,45.794586,10.958888,918
SHAPE02440,45.79474,10.959096,919
SHAPE02440,45.794792,10.959196,920
SHAPE02440,45.794804,10.959285,921
SHAPE02440,45.794746,10.959387,922
SHAPE02440,45.79461,10.959503,923
SHAPE02440,45.794483,10.959677,924
SHAPE02440,45.794426,10.959877,925
SHAPE02440,45.794415,10.960042,926
SHAPE02440,45.794437,10.960202,927
SHAPE02440,45.79448,10.960301,928
SHAPE02440,45.794724,10.960666,929
SHAPE02440,45.79478,10.960816,930
SHAPE02440,45.794933,10.961408,931
SHAPE02440,45.795067,10.96176,932
SHAPE02440,45.795242,10.96211,933
SHAPE02440,45.79539,10.962432,934
SHAPE02440,45.79554,10.962633,935
SHAPE02440,45.795597,10.9628,936
SHAPE02440,45.795647,10.963111,937
SHAPE02440,45.795883,10.96347,938
SHAPE02440,45.79617,10.96376,939
SHAPE02440,45.796207,10.964005,940
SHAPE02440,45.796177,10.964234,941
SHAPE02440,45.79611,10.964481,942
SHAPE02440,45.796047,10.964869,943
SHAPE02440,45.796078,10.965407,944
SHAPE02440,45.796043,10.965994,945
SHAPE02440,45.796043,10.965994,946
SHAPE02440,45.795925,10.967203,947
SHAPE02440,45.795815,10.967743,948
SHAPE02440,45.795643,10.968358,949
SHAPE02440,45.795628,10.968523,950
SHAPE02440,45.795654,10.968671,951
SHAPE02440,45.79571,10.968825,952
SHAPE02440,45.79583,10.969132,953
SHAPE02440,45.79583,10.969246,954
SHAPE02440,45.795803,10.969328,955
SHAPE02440,45.79575,10.969392,956
SHAPE02440,45.79561,10.969489,957
SHAPE02440,45.79552,10.969584,958
SHAPE02440,45.79549,10.969791,959
SHAPE02440,45.79547,10.970002,960
SHAPE02440,45.795444,10.970386,961
SHAPE02440,45.79546,10.970518,962
SHAPE02440,45.795586,10.970713,963
SHAPE02440,45.795704,10.970861,964
SHAPE02440,45.795815,10.97097,965
SHAPE02440,45.795864,10.971082,966
SHAPE02440,45.795887,10.971213,967
SHAPE02440,45.795887,10.971328,968
SHAPE02440,45.79589,10.971405,969
SHAPE02440,45.7959,10.971848,970
SHAPE02440,45.795906,10.972028,971
SHAPE02440,45.795918,10.972077,972
SHAPE02440,45.79594,10.972138,973
SHAPE02440,45.795963,10.97233,974
SHAPE02440,45.79609,10.972649,975
SHAPE02440,45.796177,10.972862,976
SHAPE02440,45.796185,10.97303,977
SHAPE02440,45.79613,10.973188,978
SHAPE02440,45.795773,10.973737,979
SHAPE02440,45.795696,10.973835,980
SHAPE02440,45.79562,10.973909,981
SHAPE02440,45.795483,10.97401,982
SHAPE02440,45.79539,10.974108,983
SHAPE02440,45.79536,10.974232,984
SHAPE02440,45.795383,10.974292,985
SHAPE02442,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE02442,45.817726,10.955867,2
SHAPE02442,45.81759,10.955455,3
SHAPE02442,45.817513,10.95526,4
SHAPE02442,45.817455,10.955171,5
SHAPE02442,45.817448,10.95516,6
SHAPE02442,45.81744,10.955146,7
SHAPE02442,45.81703,10.954501,8
SHAPE02442,45.81678,10.954218,9
SHAPE02442,45.816734,10.954111,10
SHAPE02442,45.81672,10.953992,11
SHAPE02442,45.81672,10.953885,12
SHAPE02442,45.816696,10.953565,13
SHAPE02442,45.816696,10.953249,14
SHAPE02442,45.816742,10.952951,15
SHAPE02442,45.81691,10.952388,16
SHAPE02442,45.817,10.952111,17
SHAPE02442,45.81714,10.951697,18
SHAPE02442,45.817364,10.951196,19
SHAPE02442,45.81767,10.950659,20
SHAPE02442,45.817623,10.950556,21
SHAPE02442,45.81754,10.950409,22
SHAPE02442,45.817345,10.950139,23
SHAPE02442,45.817238,10.949932,24
SHAPE02442,45.817074,10.94962,25
SHAPE02442,45.81705,10.949584,26
SHAPE02442,45.8168,10.949136,27
SHAPE02442,45.81658,10.948709,28
SHAPE02442,45.816452,10.948368,29
SHAPE02442,45.81653,10.948319,30
SHAPE02442,45.81653,10.948319,31
SHAPE02442,45.816452,10.948368,32
SHAPE02442,45.81635,10.948137,33
SHAPE02442,45.816204,10.947835,34
SHAPE02442,45.816196,10.947821,35
SHAPE02442,45.81615,10.94768,36
SHAPE02442,45.816124,10.947529,37
SHAPE02442,45.816093,10.947393,38
SHAPE02442,45.816055,10.947317,39
SHAPE02442,45.815937,10.947098,40
SHAPE02442,45.815895,10.947035,41
SHAPE02442,45.815815,10.946942,42
SHAPE02442,45.81557,10.94666,43
SHAPE02442,45.815495,10.94657,44
SHAPE02442,45.81542,10.946515,45
SHAPE02442,45.815342,10.946479,46
SHAPE02442,45.815266,10.946463,47
SHAPE02442,45.815197,10.946466,48
SHAPE02442,45.815144,10.946493,49
SHAPE02442,45.81509,10.946538,50
SHAPE02442,45.814804,10.946792,51
SHAPE02442,45.814762,10.946821,52
SHAPE02442,45.81472,10.946831,53
SHAPE02442,45.814674,10.946802,54
SHAPE02442,45.814644,10.9468,55
SHAPE02442,45.81462,10.946791,56
SHAPE02442,45.814545,10.9467,57
SHAPE02442,45.814465,10.946525,58
SHAPE02442,45.8144,10.946389,59
SHAPE02442,45.814358,10.946337,60
SHAPE02442,45.81413,10.946106,61
SHAPE02442,45.814037,10.946015,62
SHAPE02442,45.814037,10.946015,63
SHAPE02442,45.813747,10.945722,64
SHAPE02442,45.81348,10.945461,65
SHAPE02442,45.81327,10.945332,66
SHAPE02442,45.81305,10.945247,67
SHAPE02442,45.812927,10.945104,68
SHAPE02442,45.812733,10.944766,69
SHAPE02442,45.812634,10.944707,70
SHAPE02442,45.81252,10.944707,71
SHAPE02442,45.812187,10.94487,72
SHAPE02442,45.81205,10.945085,73
SHAPE02442,45.811848,10.945754,74
SHAPE02442,45.811768,10.945864,75
SHAPE02442,45.811684,10.94588,76
SHAPE02442,45.811497,10.945878,77
SHAPE02442,45.81138,10.945877,78
SHAPE02442,45.811264,10.945871,79
SHAPE02442,45.811153,10.945903,80
SHAPE02442,45.810776,10.946177,81
SHAPE02442,45.81063,10.94625,82
SHAPE02442,45.81046,10.946293,83
SHAPE02442,45.810276,10.946297,84
SHAPE02442,45.810158,10.946293,85
SHAPE02442,45.80991,10.946201,86
SHAPE02442,45.809727,10.946129,87
SHAPE02442,45.809155,10.945983,88
SHAPE02442,45.80877,10.945787,89
SHAPE02442,45.80858,10.945614,90
SHAPE02442,45.808502,10.945461,91
SHAPE02442,45.80837,10.945078,92
SHAPE02442,45.808292,10.944899,93
SHAPE02442,45.808132,10.944053,94
SHAPE02442,45.807793,10.943024,95
SHAPE02442,45.807716,10.942863,96
SHAPE02442,45.807648,10.942799,97
SHAPE02442,45.807327,10.942575,98
SHAPE02442,45.80708,10.942399,99
SHAPE02442,45.805626,10.941264,100
SHAPE02442,45.805458,10.941102,101
SHAPE02442,45.80532,10.940912,102
SHAPE02442,45.80522,10.940801,103
SHAPE02442,45.805176,10.940763,104
SHAPE02442,45.805138,10.940743,105
SHAPE02442,45.805138,10.940743,106
SHAPE02442,45.80512,10.940733,107
SHAPE02442,45.80503,10.940723,108
SHAPE02442,45.80463,10.940715,109
SHAPE02442,45.804543,10.940681,110
SHAPE02442,45.804462,10.940597,111
SHAPE02442,45.804104,10.940021,112
SHAPE02442,45.803215,10.939123,113
SHAPE02442,45.80256,10.938807,114
SHAPE02442,45.802364,10.938784,115
SHAPE02442,45.80215,10.938766,116
SHAPE02442,45.802032,10.938795,117
SHAPE02442,45.80196,10.938812,118
SHAPE02442,45.80187,10.938851,119
SHAPE02442,45.801792,10.938928,120
SHAPE02442,45.8017,10.939167,121
SHAPE02442,45.801647,10.939245,122
SHAPE02442,45.801617,10.93929,123
SHAPE02442,45.801453,10.939417,124
SHAPE02442,45.801285,10.939622,125
SHAPE02442,45.801136,10.939917,126
SHAPE02442,45.801044,10.940035,127
SHAPE02442,45.80093,10.940106,128
SHAPE02442,45.800797,10.940153,129
SHAPE02442,45.800648,10.940147,130
SHAPE02442,45.800568,10.940109,131
SHAPE02442,45.800495,10.940025,132
SHAPE02442,45.80029,10.939692,133
SHAPE02442,45.800137,10.939542,134
SHAPE02442,45.800053,10.939478,135
SHAPE02442,45.799915,10.939404,136
SHAPE02442,45.7998,10.939434,137
SHAPE02442,45.799694,10.939705,138
SHAPE02442,45.799675,10.939854,139
SHAPE02442,45.799675,10.940043,140
SHAPE02442,45.799763,10.940774,141
SHAPE02442,45.799885,10.941119,142
SHAPE02442,45.80007,10.94139,143
SHAPE02442,45.800194,10.941563,144
SHAPE02442,45.800232,10.941711,145
SHAPE02442,45.80023,10.941867,146
SHAPE02442,45.80015,10.942072,147
SHAPE02442,45.80006,10.942221,148
SHAPE02442,45.799778,10.942452,149
SHAPE02442,45.799732,10.942536,150
SHAPE02442,45.799686,10.94264,151
SHAPE02442,45.79967,10.943121,152
SHAPE02442,45.79969,10.944057,153
SHAPE02442,45.799694,10.944924,154
SHAPE02442,45.7997,10.945068,155
SHAPE02442,45.79974,10.945198,156
SHAPE02442,45.80037,10.946694,157
SHAPE02442,45.800438,10.946929,158
SHAPE02442,45.80051,10.947304,159
SHAPE02442,45.800625,10.947608,160
SHAPE02442,45.800888,10.948013,161
SHAPE02442,45.80097,10.948193,162
SHAPE02442,45.801,10.948563,163
SHAPE02442,45.801056,10.949162,164
SHAPE02442,45.801086,10.949357,165
SHAPE02442,45.80112,10.94946,166
SHAPE02442,45.801273,10.949637,167
SHAPE02442,45.801617,10.949981,168
SHAPE02442,45.801685,10.95014,169
SHAPE02442,45.80171,10.950294,170
SHAPE02442,45.8017,10.950467,171
SHAPE02442,45.801678,10.950647,172
SHAPE02442,45.801544,10.951571,173
SHAPE02442,45.80152,10.952095,174
SHAPE02442,45.801594,10.953067,175
SHAPE02442,45.801567,10.953395,176
SHAPE02442,45.801197,10.955417,177
SHAPE02442,45.801167,10.955621,178
SHAPE02442,45.801098,10.955798,179
SHAPE02442,45.801006,10.95589,180
SHAPE02442,45.801006,10.95589,181
SHAPE02442,45.80099,10.955907,182
SHAPE02442,45.800774,10.956024,183
SHAPE02442,45.80073,10.956055,184
SHAPE02442,45.800587,10.956162,185
SHAPE02442,45.80047,10.95626,186
SHAPE02442,45.800236,10.956403,187
SHAPE02442,45.800083,10.956473,188
SHAPE02442,45.79988,10.956477,189
SHAPE02442,45.799652,10.956443,190
SHAPE02442,45.79926,10.956361,191
SHAPE02442,45.798313,10.956334,192
SHAPE02442,45.798176,10.956265,193
SHAPE02442,45.797997,10.956059,194
SHAPE02442,45.797894,10.955828,195
SHAPE02442,45.79783,10.955743,196
SHAPE02442,45.79772,10.955727,197
SHAPE02442,45.79764,10.955784,198
SHAPE02442,45.797577,10.955868,199
SHAPE02442,45.797436,10.956054,200
SHAPE02442,45.797302,10.956154,201
SHAPE02442,45.797077,10.956227,202
SHAPE02442,45.79699,10.956318,203
SHAPE02442,45.79691,10.956615,204
SHAPE02442,45.796722,10.957067,205
SHAPE02442,45.7966,10.957195,206
SHAPE02442,45.79644,10.957267,207
SHAPE02442,45.7963,10.957338,208
SHAPE02442,45.79624,10.957435,209
SHAPE02442,45.79616,10.957603,210
SHAPE02442,45.79583,10.958417,211
SHAPE02442,45.795753,10.958526,212
SHAPE02442,45.795654,10.958584,213
SHAPE02442,45.79478,10.958531,214
SHAPE02442,45.79462,10.958504,215
SHAPE02442,45.794533,10.958501,216
SHAPE02442,45.79448,10.958602,217
SHAPE02442,45.794502,10.958741,218
SHAPE02442,45.794586,10.958888,219
SHAPE02442,45.79474,10.959096,220
SHAPE02442,45.794792,10.959196,221
SHAPE02442,45.794804,10.959285,222
SHAPE02442,45.794746,10.959387,223
SHAPE02442,45.79461,10.959503,224
SHAPE02442,45.794483,10.959677,225
SHAPE02442,45.794426,10.959877,226
SHAPE02442,45.794415,10.960042,227
SHAPE02442,45.794437,10.960202,228
SHAPE02442,45.79448,10.960301,229
SHAPE02442,45.794724,10.960666,230
SHAPE02442,45.79478,10.960816,231
SHAPE02442,45.794933,10.961408,232
SHAPE02442,45.795067,10.96176,233
SHAPE02442,45.795242,10.96211,234
SHAPE02442,45.79539,10.962432,235
SHAPE02442,45.79554,10.962633,236
SHAPE02442,45.795597,10.9628,237
SHAPE02442,45.795647,10.963111,238
SHAPE02442,45.795883,10.96347,239
SHAPE02442,45.79617,10.96376,240
SHAPE02442,45.796207,10.964005,241
SHAPE02442,45.796177,10.964234,242
SHAPE02442,45.79611,10.964481,243
SHAPE02442,45.796047,10.964869,244
SHAPE02442,45.796078,10.965407,245
SHAPE02442,45.796043,10.965994,246
SHAPE02442,45.796043,10.965994,247
SHAPE02442,45.795925,10.967203,248
SHAPE02442,45.795815,10.967743,249
SHAPE02442,45.795643,10.968358,250
SHAPE02442,45.795628,10.968523,251
SHAPE02442,45.795654,10.968671,252
SHAPE02442,45.79571,10.968825,253
SHAPE02442,45.79583,10.969132,254
SHAPE02442,45.79583,10.969246,255
SHAPE02442,45.795803,10.969328,256
SHAPE02442,45.79575,10.969392,257
SHAPE02442,45.79561,10.969489,258
SHAPE02442,45.79552,10.969584,259
SHAPE02442,45.79549,10.969791,260
SHAPE02442,45.79547,10.970002,261
SHAPE02442,45.795444,10.970386,262
SHAPE02442,45.79546,10.970518,263
SHAPE02442,45.795586,10.970713,264
SHAPE02442,45.795704,10.970861,265
SHAPE02442,45.795815,10.97097,266
SHAPE02442,45.795864,10.971082,267
SHAPE02442,45.795887,10.971213,268
SHAPE02442,45.795887,10.971328,269
SHAPE02442,45.79589,10.971405,270
SHAPE02442,45.7959,10.971848,271
SHAPE02442,45.795906,10.972028,272
SHAPE02442,45.795918,10.972077,273
SHAPE02442,45.79594,10.972138,274
SHAPE02442,45.795963,10.97233,275
SHAPE02442,45.79609,10.972649,276
SHAPE02442,45.796177,10.972862,277
SHAPE02442,45.796185,10.97303,278
SHAPE02442,45.79613,10.973188,279
SHAPE02442,45.795773,10.973737,280
SHAPE02442,45.795696,10.973835,281
SHAPE02442,45.79562,10.973909,282
SHAPE02442,45.795483,10.97401,283
SHAPE02442,45.79539,10.974108,284
SHAPE02442,45.79536,10.974232,285
SHAPE02442,45.795383,10.974292,286
SHAPE02444,45.891033,11.154144,1
SHAPE02444,45.89098,11.154136,2
SHAPE02444,45.890827,11.154088,3
SHAPE02444,45.89073,11.154038,4
SHAPE02444,45.8906,11.153914,5
SHAPE02444,45.890568,11.15389,6
SHAPE02444,45.89045,11.153783,7
SHAPE02444,45.890408,11.153743,8
SHAPE02444,45.89034,11.153666,9
SHAPE02444,45.890244,11.153555,10
SHAPE02444,45.88991,11.153175,11
SHAPE02444,45.889767,11.153001,12
SHAPE02444,45.889664,11.152932,13
SHAPE02444,45.889526,11.152904,14
SHAPE02444,45.88944,11.152901,15
SHAPE02444,45.88937,11.15292,16
SHAPE02444,45.889023,11.153103,17
SHAPE02444,45.888668,11.153293,18
SHAPE02444,45.888668,11.153293,19
SHAPE02444,45.888466,11.153401,20
SHAPE02444,45.888397,11.153437,21
SHAPE02444,45.888233,11.153507,22
SHAPE02444,45.88804,11.153596,23
SHAPE02444,45.887894,11.153576,24
SHAPE02444,45.887817,11.153543,25
SHAPE02444,45.887726,11.153458,26
SHAPE02444,45.88766,11.153358,27
SHAPE02444,45.887608,11.153226,28
SHAPE02444,45.887566,11.153118,29
SHAPE02444,45.88752,11.152984,30
SHAPE02444,45.887466,11.152825,31
SHAPE02444,45.887424,11.1527,32
SHAPE02444,45.8874,11.152611,33
SHAPE02444,45.887383,11.152503,34
SHAPE02444,45.88738,11.152416,35
SHAPE02444,45.887383,11.152299,36
SHAPE02444,45.887394,11.152186,37
SHAPE02444,45.887424,11.152089,38
SHAPE02444,45.887474,11.151971,39
SHAPE02444,45.88752,11.151895,40
SHAPE02444,45.887638,11.151711,41
SHAPE02444,45.88773,11.151562,42
SHAPE02444,45.88777,11.151467,43
SHAPE02444,45.887794,11.151406,44
SHAPE02444,45.887848,11.151236,45
SHAPE02444,45.888016,11.150657,46
SHAPE02444,45.88806,11.150509,47
SHAPE02444,45.888103,11.150325,48
SHAPE02444,45.888107,11.150216,49
SHAPE02444,45.888096,11.150093,50
SHAPE02444,45.888073,11.150001,51
SHAPE02444,45.88804,11.149899,52
SHAPE02444,45.88798,11.149809,53
SHAPE02444,45.88791,11.149727,54
SHAPE02444,45.887806,11.149645,55
SHAPE02444,45.887386,11.149311,56
SHAPE02444,45.88727,11.149212,57
SHAPE02444,45.887104,11.14908,58
SHAPE02444,45.886967,11.148968,59
SHAPE02444,45.886826,11.148849,60
SHAPE02444,45.88668,11.148735,61
SHAPE02444,45.88661,11.148683,62
SHAPE02444,45.886524,11.148643,63
SHAPE02444,45.886444,11.148621,64
SHAPE02444,45.886364,11.148613,65
SHAPE02444,45.886276,11.148617,66
SHAPE02444,45.8862,11.148635,67
SHAPE02444,45.886097,11.148664,68
SHAPE02444,45.885998,11.14869,69
SHAPE02444,45.88587,11.148699,70
SHAPE02444,45.885784,11.148673,71
SHAPE02444,45.88571,11.148643,72
SHAPE02444,45.885647,11.148595,73
SHAPE02444,45.88556,11.148509,74
SHAPE02444,45.885487,11.148426,75
SHAPE02444,45.885353,11.148291,76
SHAPE02444,45.885265,11.148191,77
SHAPE02444,45.885204,11.14808,78
SHAPE02444,45.885174,11.147994,79
SHAPE02444,45.88515,11.147891,80
SHAPE02444,45.885136,11.147779,81
SHAPE02444,45.885147,11.147641,82
SHAPE02444,45.885174,11.147508,83
SHAPE02444,45.88523,11.14739,84
SHAPE02444,45.885284,11.147277,85
SHAPE02444,45.88537,11.147121,86
SHAPE02444,45.88545,11.14696,87
SHAPE02444,45.88553,11.146821,88
SHAPE02444,45.88575,11.146365,89
SHAPE02444,45.886074,11.145716,90
SHAPE02444,45.886173,11.145525,91
SHAPE02444,45.886253,11.145358,92
SHAPE02444,45.886345,11.145158,93
SHAPE02444,45.886414,11.144982,94
SHAPE02444,45.88651,11.144746,95
SHAPE02444,45.8866,11.144508,96
SHAPE02444,45.88672,11.144219,97
SHAPE02444,45.88682,11.143955,98
SHAPE02444,45.88692,11.143708,99
SHAPE02444,45.886963,11.143578,100
SHAPE02444,45.88698,11.143472,101
SHAPE02444,45.886974,11.143391,102
SHAPE02444,45.886963,11.14332,103
SHAPE02444,45.88692,11.143229,104
SHAPE02444,45.886856,11.143131,105
SHAPE02444,45.88678,11.143039,106
SHAPE02444,45.886665,11.1429,107
SHAPE02444,45.886566,11.142797,108
SHAPE02444,45.886494,11.142713,109
SHAPE02444,45.88639,11.142603,110
SHAPE02444,45.88628,11.142517,111
SHAPE02444,45.886166,11.142433,112
SHAPE02444,45.886074,11.142372,113
SHAPE02444,45.88596,11.142322,114
SHAPE02444,45.885838,11.142293,115
SHAPE02444,45.8856,11.142226,116
SHAPE02444,45.885513,11.142187,117
SHAPE02444,45.8849,11.141791,118
SHAPE02444,45.884792,11.141715,119
SHAPE02444,45.884686,11.141626,120
SHAPE02444,45.884575,11.141514,121
SHAPE02444,45.884457,11.14138,122
SHAPE02444,45.884357,11.141258,123
SHAPE02444,45.88428,11.141126,124
SHAPE02444,45.88421,11.140984,125
SHAPE02444,45.88413,11.140723,126
SHAPE02444,45.88409,11.140542,127
SHAPE02444,45.88407,11.140386,128
SHAPE02444,45.884033,11.140093,129
SHAPE02444,45.884003,11.139838,130
SHAPE02444,45.883976,11.139597,131
SHAPE02444,45.883957,11.139368,132
SHAPE02444,45.883957,11.139115,133
SHAPE02444,45.883965,11.138937,134
SHAPE02444,45.883987,11.138713,135
SHAPE02444,45.88402,11.138512,136
SHAPE02444,45.884045,11.138327,137
SHAPE02444,45.88407,11.138158,138
SHAPE02444,45.88409,11.13791,139
SHAPE02444,45.884106,11.137606,140
SHAPE02444,45.884125,11.137238,141
SHAPE02444,45.88413,11.137042,142
SHAPE02444,45.884113,11.136805,143
SHAPE02444,45.884083,11.136414,144
SHAPE02444,45.88406,11.136121,145
SHAPE02444,45.884045,11.135928,146
SHAPE02444,45.884037,11.135821,147
SHAPE02444,45.88402,11.135713,148
SHAPE02444,45.88399,11.135555,149
SHAPE02444,45.883938,11.135394,150
SHAPE02444,45.883873,11.13524,151
SHAPE02444,45.883873,11.13524,152
SHAPE02444,45.883785,11.135021,153
SHAPE02444,45.88373,11.134899,154
SHAPE02444,45.88369,11.134767,155
SHAPE02444,45.88367,11.134635,156
SHAPE02444,45.883675,11.134507,157
SHAPE02444,45.883682,11.134414,158
SHAPE02444,45.883717,11.134285,159
SHAPE02444,45.883797,11.13413,160
SHAPE02444,45.884014,11.133692,161
SHAPE02444,45.884167,11.133374,162
SHAPE02444,45.884216,11.13324,163
SHAPE02444,45.884235,11.133133,164
SHAPE02444,45.884277,11.132803,165
SHAPE02444,45.884308,11.132639,166
SHAPE02444,45.88435,11.132536,167
SHAPE02444,45.88442,11.132417,168
SHAPE02444,45.884525,11.132259,169
SHAPE02444,45.884605,11.132126,170
SHAPE02444,45.884647,11.132005,171
SHAPE02444,45.88467,11.13187,172
SHAPE02444,45.88466,11.131658,173
SHAPE02444,45.884617,11.131488,174
SHAPE02444,45.884422,11.130958,175
SHAPE02444,45.884403,11.130761,176
SHAPE02444,45.884388,11.130557,177
SHAPE02444,45.884384,11.130398,178
SHAPE02444,45.884384,11.130207,179
SHAPE02444,45.884396,11.129922,180
SHAPE02444,45.88441,11.129759,181
SHAPE02444,45.884438,11.129526,182
SHAPE02444,45.884468,11.129301,183
SHAPE02444,45.88448,11.129212,184
SHAPE02444,45.88448,11.129212,185
SHAPE02444,45.884487,11.129154,186
SHAPE02444,45.884518,11.128952,187
SHAPE02444,45.884537,11.128781,188
SHAPE02444,45.88454,11.128657,189
SHAPE02444,45.884525,11.128508,190
SHAPE02444,45.884487,11.128368,191
SHAPE02444,45.884434,11.128169,192
SHAPE02444,45.88438,11.127965,193
SHAPE02444,45.884354,11.127781,194
SHAPE02444,45.88426,11.127253,195
SHAPE02444,45.88419,11.126852,196
SHAPE02444,45.884155,11.126675,197
SHAPE02444,45.884125,11.126558,198
SHAPE02444,45.88407,11.126416,199
SHAPE02444,45.88399,11.12624,200
SHAPE02444,45.88391,11.126048,201
SHAPE02444,45.883812,11.125797,202
SHAPE02444,45.88372,11.125555,203
SHAPE02444,45.883633,11.125331,204
SHAPE02444,45.88358,11.125175,205
SHAPE02444,45.883526,11.124968,206
SHAPE02444,45.883465,11.12472,207
SHAPE02444,45.883396,11.124426,208
SHAPE02444,45.883324,11.124099,209
SHAPE02444,45.88326,11.123753,210
SHAPE02444,45.883244,11.123686,211
SHAPE02444,45.883244,11.123686,212
SHAPE02444,45.883175,11.123407,213
SHAPE02444,45.8831,11.123096,214
SHAPE02444,45.88301,11.122786,215
SHAPE02444,45.882954,11.122525,216
SHAPE02444,45.882915,11.12233,217
SHAPE02444,45.88289,11.122164,218
SHAPE02444,45.882866,11.122005,219
SHAPE02444,45.88283,11.121808,220
SHAPE02444,45.8828,11.1217,221
SHAPE02444,45.882755,11.121603,222
SHAPE02444,45.882706,11.121518,223
SHAPE02444,45.882626,11.121431,224
SHAPE02444,45.88255,11.121367,225
SHAPE02444,45.88224,11.121155,226
SHAPE02444,45.882156,11.121082,227
SHAPE02444,45.882076,11.120997,228
SHAPE02444,45.881943,11.120795,229
SHAPE02444,45.881786,11.120578,230
SHAPE02444,45.88164,11.120352,231
SHAPE02444,45.881577,11.120218,232
SHAPE02444,45.881516,11.120144,233
SHAPE02444,45.881474,11.120109,234
SHAPE02444,45.88143,11.120103,235
SHAPE02444,45.881382,11.120119,236
SHAPE02444,45.88136,11.120171,237
SHAPE02444,45.88136,11.120248,238
SHAPE02444,45.88139,11.120324,239
SHAPE02444,45.881443,11.120401,240
SHAPE02444,45.881535,11.120527,241
SHAPE02444,45.881695,11.12076,242
SHAPE02444,45.88227,11.121576,243
SHAPE02444,45.882366,11.121723,244
SHAPE02444,45.882427,11.121867,245
SHAPE02444,45.882473,11.122027,246
SHAPE02444,45.882504,11.122214,247
SHAPE02444,45.882526,11.122475,248
SHAPE02444,45.882576,11.123031,249
SHAPE02444,45.88262,11.123559,250
SHAPE02444,45.882694,11.12448,251
SHAPE02444,45.88273,11.124785,252
SHAPE02444,45.88278,11.125138,253
SHAPE02444,45.882835,11.1256,254
SHAPE02444,45.88287,11.125863,255
SHAPE02444,45.882885,11.126071,256
SHAPE02444,45.88287,11.126247,257
SHAPE02444,45.882847,11.126442,258
SHAPE02444,45.882812,11.126663,259
SHAPE02444,45.88278,11.1269,260
SHAPE02444,45.882767,11.127028,261
SHAPE02444,45.882767,11.127202,262
SHAPE02444,45.882805,11.127573,263
SHAPE02444,45.88285,11.128034,264
SHAPE02444,45.88288,11.128364,265
SHAPE02444,45.88289,11.12851,266
SHAPE02444,45.882885,11.128694,267
SHAPE02444,45.882866,11.128855,268
SHAPE02444,45.882828,11.12903,269
SHAPE02444,45.8827,11.129592,270
SHAPE02444,45.882587,11.13009,271
SHAPE02444,45.882534,11.130338,272
SHAPE02444,45.88248,11.130584,273
SHAPE02444,45.882435,11.130742,274
SHAPE02444,45.882374,11.130871,275
SHAPE02444,45.882305,11.130975,276
SHAPE02444,45.882217,11.131105,277
SHAPE02444,45.882145,11.131262,278
SHAPE02444,45.88208,11.131442,279
SHAPE02444,45.882015,11.131645,280
SHAPE02444,45.881943,11.131885,281
SHAPE02444,45.881855,11.132079,282
SHAPE02444,45.881775,11.132189,283
SHAPE02444,45.881676,11.132304,284
SHAPE02444,45.881577,11.132431,285
SHAPE02444,45.881477,11.132587,286
SHAPE02444,45.881405,11.132751,287
SHAPE02444,45.881336,11.132977,288
SHAPE02444,45.881298,11.133213,289
SHAPE02444,45.881283,11.133444,290
SHAPE02444,45.881283,11.133638,291
SHAPE02444,45.881287,11.133961,292
SHAPE02444,45.881294,11.134667,293
SHAPE02444,45.8813,11.1353,294
SHAPE02444,45.881313,11.135666,295
SHAPE02444,45.881336,11.136178,296
SHAPE02444,45.88135,11.136566,297
SHAPE02444,45.881363,11.136898,298
SHAPE02444,45.88135,11.137033,299
SHAPE02444,45.88133,11.137175,300
SHAPE02444,45.881287,11.137321,301
SHAPE02444,45.881237,11.137451,302
SHAPE02444,45.881138,11.137658,303
SHAPE02444,45.88106,11.137832,304
SHAPE02444,45.881012,11.137992,305
SHAPE02444,45.880974,11.138165,306
SHAPE02444,45.880947,11.13832,307
SHAPE02444,45.880947,11.138491,308
SHAPE02444,45.880955,11.138728,309
SHAPE02444,45.880978,11.138976,310
SHAPE02444,45.880997,11.139201,311
SHAPE02444,45.881004,11.139462,312
SHAPE02444,45.880997,11.139758,313
SHAPE02444,45.880978,11.140004,314
SHAPE02444,45.880928,11.140402,315
SHAPE02444,45.880886,11.14077,316
SHAPE02444,45.88088,11.141024,317
SHAPE02444,45.880875,11.141425,318
SHAPE02444,45.880875,11.141525,319
SHAPE02444,45.880875,11.141525,320
SHAPE02444,45.880875,11.141549,321
SHAPE02444,45.880856,11.141655,322
SHAPE02444,45.880836,11.141703,323
SHAPE02444,45.880814,11.141753,324
SHAPE02444,45.880787,11.141799,325
SHAPE02444,45.880707,11.141949,326
SHAPE02444,45.880627,11.142095,327
SHAPE02444,45.88058,11.142216,328
SHAPE02444,45.88056,11.142316,329
SHAPE02444,45.880554,11.142421,330
SHAPE02444,45.88056,11.142523,331
SHAPE02444,45.88059,11.142625,332
SHAPE02444,45.880646,11.14276,333
SHAPE02444,45.880745,11.142925,334
SHAPE02444,45.88084,11.143085,335
SHAPE02444,45.88093,11.143233,336
SHAPE02444,45.880974,11.143361,337
SHAPE02444,45.88099,11.143537,338
SHAPE02444,45.881004,11.143798,339
SHAPE02444,45.881016,11.144021,340
SHAPE02444,45.88104,11.144178,341
SHAPE02444,45.881077,11.144328,342
SHAPE02444,45.881134,11.144464,343
SHAPE02444,45.881252,11.144732,344
SHAPE02444,45.881344,11.144965,345
SHAPE02444,45.881386,11.145124,346
SHAPE02444,45.881397,11.145253,347
SHAPE02444,45.88139,11.145389,348
SHAPE02444,45.88136,11.145523,349
SHAPE02444,45.881325,11.145626,350
SHAPE02444,45.881275,11.145716,351
SHAPE02444,45.881195,11.145865,352
SHAPE02444,45.881153,11.145973,353
SHAPE02444,45.881107,11.146116,354
SHAPE02444,45.881058,11.146425,355
SHAPE02444,45.881,11.146794,356
SHAPE02444,45.88094,11.147139,357
SHAPE02444,45.8809,11.147428,358
SHAPE02444,45.880867,11.147657,359
SHAPE02444,45.880844,11.147906,360
SHAPE02444,45.88084,11.148054,361
SHAPE02444,45.88084,11.148054,362
SHAPE02444,45.88084,11.148118,363
SHAPE02444,45.880825,11.148306,364
SHAPE02444,45.880814,11.148516,365
SHAPE02444,45.88081,11.148672,366
SHAPE02444,45.88083,11.148832,367
SHAPE02444,45.880863,11.149055,368
SHAPE02444,45.880894,11.149248,369
SHAPE02444,45.88089,11.149374,370
SHAPE02444,45.880875,11.14947,371
SHAPE02444,45.880833,11.149576,372
SHAPE02444,45.880783,11.149642,373
SHAPE02444,45.88069,11.14974,374
SHAPE02444,45.88058,11.149859,375
SHAPE02444,45.880516,11.14994,376
SHAPE02444,45.880474,11.150027,377
SHAPE02444,45.88045,11.150119,378
SHAPE02444,45.88044,11.150247,379
SHAPE02444,45.88045,11.150378,380
SHAPE02444,45.880466,11.150486,381
SHAPE02444,45.88051,11.15061,382
SHAPE02444,45.88055,11.150722,383
SHAPE02444,45.880623,11.150859,384
SHAPE02444,45.88091,11.151382,385
SHAPE02444,45.880978,11.151521,386
SHAPE02444,45.88101,11.151672,387
SHAPE02444,45.88102,11.151788,388
SHAPE02444,45.881004,11.151937,389
SHAPE02444,45.880993,11.151984,390
SHAPE02444,45.880966,11.152097,391
SHAPE02444,45.880936,11.152167,392
SHAPE02444,45.88088,11.152257,393
SHAPE02444,45.88078,11.152441,394
SHAPE02444,45.880634,11.152699,395
SHAPE02444,45.88053,11.15285,396
SHAPE02444,45.88044,11.152927,397
SHAPE02444,45.880337,11.152971,398
SHAPE02444,45.880234,11.152975,399
SHAPE02444,45.880074,11.152963,400
SHAPE02444,45.87991,11.152939,401
SHAPE02444,45.87973,11.152929,402
SHAPE02444,45.879646,11.152943,403
SHAPE02444,45.879566,11.152986,404
SHAPE02444,45.879494,11.153059,405
SHAPE02444,45.879433,11.153153,406
SHAPE02444,45.87936,11.153306,407
SHAPE02444,45.879295,11.153523,408
SHAPE02444,45.879276,11.153686,409
SHAPE02444,45.879288,11.153935,410
SHAPE02444,45.879337,11.154105,411
SHAPE02444,45.87941,11.154316,412
SHAPE02444,45.879467,11.154435,413
SHAPE02444,45.879513,11.15457,414
SHAPE02444,45.879524,11.154669,415
SHAPE02444,45.879524,11.154784,416
SHAPE02444,45.8795,11.154893,417
SHAPE02444,45.879463,11.154988,418
SHAPE02444,45.87942,11.155049,419
SHAPE02444,45.87936,11.155096,420
SHAPE02444,45.879246,11.155166,421
SHAPE02444,45.878872,11.155353,422
SHAPE02444,45.878777,11.155399,423
SHAPE02444,45.878677,11.155419,424
SHAPE02444,45.87862,11.155403,425
SHAPE02444,45.87858,11.155353,426
SHAPE02444,45.878574,11.155279,427
SHAPE02444,45.8786,11.155207,428
SHAPE02444,45.878647,11.155168,429
SHAPE02444,45.87871,11.155139,430
SHAPE02444,45.87881,11.155109,431
SHAPE02444,45.878887,11.155087,432
SHAPE02444,45.878952,11.155051,433
SHAPE02444,45.87901,11.154987,434
SHAPE02444,45.879066,11.154892,435
SHAPE02444,45.879086,11.154812,436
SHAPE02444,45.879093,11.154699,437
SHAPE02444,45.87908,11.154586,438
SHAPE02444,45.87905,11.154488,439
SHAPE02444,45.87902,11.154408,440
SHAPE02444,45.878963,11.15431,441
SHAPE02444,45.878883,11.154187,442
SHAPE02444,45.878685,11.153854,443
SHAPE02444,45.878647,11.153772,444
SHAPE02444,45.878613,11.153669,445
SHAPE02444,45.87859,11.153543,446
SHAPE02444,45.878582,11.153439,447
SHAPE02444,45.8786,11.153308,448
SHAPE02444,45.878635,11.153167,449
SHAPE02444,45.878696,11.153011,450
SHAPE02444,45.87875,11.152904,451
SHAPE02444,45.8788,11.152802,452
SHAPE02444,45.87886,11.152602,453
SHAPE02444,45.87892,11.152408,454
SHAPE02444,45.87892,11.152408,455
SHAPE02444,45.878983,11.152213,456
SHAPE02444,45.87899,11.152081,457
SHAPE02444,45.879005,11.151934,458
SHAPE02444,45.879032,11.151857,459
SHAPE02444,45.87909,11.151782,460
SHAPE02444,45.879147,11.15169,461
SHAPE02444,45.8792,11.15158,462
SHAPE02444,45.879227,11.151454,463
SHAPE02444,45.879242,11.151312,464
SHAPE02444,45.87923,11.151136,465
SHAPE02444,45.8791,11.150835,466
SHAPE02444,45.879005,11.150604,467
SHAPE02444,45.878952,11.150445,468
SHAPE02444,45.87894,11.150376,469
SHAPE02444,45.878933,11.150234,470
SHAPE02444,45.878952,11.150075,471
SHAPE02444,45.878956,11.150028,472
SHAPE02444,45.87898,11.149885,473
SHAPE02444,45.878975,11.149741,474
SHAPE02444,45.878967,11.149671,475
SHAPE02444,45.878952,11.149585,476
SHAPE02444,45.878944,11.14957,477
SHAPE02444,45.878914,11.149463,478
SHAPE02444,45.8789,11.149408,479
SHAPE02444,45.87884,11.149181,480
SHAPE02444,45.878735,11.148808,481
SHAPE02444,45.87873,11.148788,482
SHAPE02444,45.87873,11.148788,483
SHAPE02444,45.878616,11.14835,484
SHAPE02444,45.878487,11.147924,485
SHAPE02444,45.878418,11.147634,486
SHAPE02444,45.8784,11.147552,487
SHAPE02444,45.878376,11.147408,488
SHAPE02444,45.878357,11.147142,489
SHAPE02444,45.878338,11.146894,490
SHAPE02444,45.878345,11.146728,491
SHAPE02444,45.878372,11.146609,492
SHAPE02444,45.878407,11.146515,493
SHAPE02444,45.87846,11.146418,494
SHAPE02444,45.87855,11.146318,495
SHAPE02444,45.87865,11.146241,496
SHAPE02444,45.878716,11.146194,497
SHAPE02444,45.87879,11.146111,498
SHAPE02444,45.878872,11.145993,499
SHAPE02444,45.878918,11.14586,500
SHAPE02444,45.878937,11.145709,501
SHAPE02444,45.87894,11.145557,502
SHAPE02444,45.87892,11.145441,503
SHAPE02444,45.87887,11.145302,504
SHAPE02444,45.878784,11.145178,505
SHAPE02444,45.878674,11.145085,506
SHAPE02444,45.87856,11.145022,507
SHAPE02444,45.87844,11.144955,508
SHAPE02444,45.878334,11.144879,509
SHAPE02444,45.878242,11.144784,510
SHAPE02444,45.878162,11.144655,511
SHAPE02444,45.878113,11.144484,512
SHAPE02444,45.878082,11.144295,513
SHAPE02444,45.878056,11.144103,514
SHAPE02444,45.87806,11.143935,515
SHAPE02444,45.8781,11.143744,516
SHAPE02444,45.87816,11.143625,517
SHAPE02444,45.878197,11.143538,518
SHAPE02444,45.878212,11.143357,519
SHAPE02444,45.87821,11.143127,520
SHAPE02444,45.878197,11.142881,521
SHAPE02444,45.87819,11.142621,522
SHAPE02444,45.87819,11.142455,523
SHAPE02444,45.878197,11.142305,524
SHAPE02444,45.878204,11.142224,525
SHAPE02444,45.878204,11.142224,526
SHAPE02444,45.878216,11.142097,527
SHAPE02444,45.878254,11.14178,528
SHAPE02444,45.878254,11.141635,529
SHAPE02444,45.878235,11.141499,530
SHAPE02444,45.8782,11.141381,531
SHAPE02444,45.87814,11.141252,532
SHAPE02444,45.87806,11.141156,533
SHAPE02444,45.877785,11.140918,534
SHAPE02444,45.87765,11.140813,535
SHAPE02444,45.87755,11.14071,536
SHAPE02444,45.877476,11.140602,537
SHAPE02444,45.877426,11.140512,538
SHAPE02444,45.877388,11.14037,539
SHAPE02444,45.87737,11.140173,540
SHAPE02444,45.877396,11.139892,541
SHAPE02444,45.877422,11.139688,542
SHAPE02444,45.87747,11.139452,543
SHAPE02444,45.87752,11.139256,544
SHAPE02444,45.877583,11.139092,545
SHAPE02444,45.877674,11.138865,546
SHAPE02444,45.87773,11.1387,547
SHAPE02444,45.877785,11.138531,548
SHAPE02444,45.877808,11.138403,549
SHAPE02444,45.877846,11.138183,550
SHAPE02444,45.877907,11.137837,551
SHAPE02444,45.877968,11.137527,552
SHAPE02444,45.878,11.13728,553
SHAPE02444,45.87801,11.137033,554
SHAPE02444,45.878017,11.136629,555
SHAPE02444,45.87802,11.136313,556
SHAPE02444,45.878014,11.136145,557
SHAPE02444,45.87798,11.136043,558
SHAPE02444,45.877926,11.135949,559
SHAPE02444,45.877846,11.135872,560
SHAPE02444,45.877773,11.135831,561
SHAPE02444,45.877674,11.135818,562
SHAPE02444,45.877533,11.1358,563
SHAPE02444,45.87736,11.135792,564
SHAPE02444,45.8772,11.13581,565
SHAPE02444,45.877098,11.135769,566
SHAPE02444,45.877018,11.135705,567
SHAPE02444,45.876934,11.135582,568
SHAPE02444,45.876884,11.135441,569
SHAPE02444,45.876877,11.13524,570
SHAPE02444,45.876915,11.1351,571
SHAPE02444,45.877014,11.134916,572
SHAPE02444,45.877087,11.134718,573
SHAPE02444,45.877148,11.134526,574
SHAPE02444,45.877197,11.134373,575
SHAPE02444,45.877274,11.134105,576
SHAPE02444,45.877422,11.133607,577
SHAPE02444,45.87749,11.133356,578
SHAPE02444,45.877533,11.133123,579
SHAPE02444,45.877567,11.132882,580
SHAPE02444,45.87758,11.132611,581
SHAPE02444,45.87759,11.132329,582
SHAPE02444,45.877598,11.132092,583
SHAPE02444,45.87761,11.131786,584
SHAPE02444,45.87763,11.13151,585
SHAPE02444,45.877663,11.131348,586
SHAPE02444,45.877712,11.13121,587
SHAPE02444,45.877758,11.131137,588
SHAPE02444,45.877846,11.131048,589
SHAPE02444,45.877956,11.130908,590
SHAPE02444,45.87805,11.130784,591
SHAPE02444,45.8781,11.130674,592
SHAPE02444,45.878124,11.130567,593
SHAPE02444,45.878155,11.130426,594
SHAPE02444,45.878147,11.130293,595
SHAPE02444,45.878128,11.13017,596
SHAPE02444,45.878082,11.130032,597
SHAPE02444,45.878006,11.129948,598
SHAPE02444,45.87796,11.129891,599
SHAPE02444,45.87789,11.129835,600
SHAPE02444,45.87783,11.129785,601
SHAPE02444,45.877815,11.129772,602
SHAPE02444,45.877815,11.129772,603
SHAPE02444,45.877747,11.129713,604
SHAPE02444,45.877678,11.129634,605
SHAPE02444,45.877598,11.129521,606
SHAPE02444,45.877552,11.129347,607
SHAPE02444,45.877502,11.129222,608
SHAPE02444,45.877438,11.129137,609
SHAPE02444,45.877357,11.129022,610
SHAPE02444,45.87733,11.128941,611
SHAPE02444,45.87731,11.128838,612
SHAPE02444,45.8773,11.128691,613
SHAPE02444,45.877285,11.12838,614
SHAPE02444,45.87726,11.128061,615
SHAPE02444,45.87725,11.127789,616
SHAPE02444,45.877274,11.127602,617
SHAPE02444,45.87731,11.127407,618
SHAPE02444,45.877377,11.127176,619
SHAPE02444,45.877415,11.127001,620
SHAPE02444,45.877415,11.126859,621
SHAPE02444,45.87738,11.126709,622
SHAPE02444,45.877304,11.126555,623
SHAPE02444,45.877213,11.126427,624
SHAPE02444,45.877098,11.126277,625
SHAPE02444,45.876976,11.12609,626
SHAPE02444,45.8769,11.125876,627
SHAPE02444,45.876854,11.125651,628
SHAPE02444,45.876812,11.12538,629
SHAPE02444,45.876774,11.12515,630
SHAPE02444,45.876747,11.124983,631
SHAPE02444,45.876705,11.124771,632
SHAPE02444,45.876694,11.12458,633
SHAPE02444,45.8767,11.124441,634
SHAPE02444,45.876717,11.12425,635
SHAPE02444,45.876717,11.12425,636
SHAPE02444,45.87673,11.124063,637
SHAPE02444,45.87675,11.123812,638
SHAPE02444,45.87677,11.123626,639
SHAPE02444,45.87678,11.123439,640
SHAPE02444,45.876778,11.123246,641
SHAPE02444,45.876762,11.123072,642
SHAPE02444,45.876663,11.12202,643
SHAPE02444,45.876633,11.121733,644
SHAPE02444,45.876587,11.121504,645
SHAPE02444,45.8765,11.121129,646
SHAPE02444,45.876484,11.120999,647
SHAPE02444,45.87648,11.120874,648
SHAPE02444,45.876503,11.120736,649
SHAPE02444,45.87653,11.12061,650
SHAPE02444,45.876545,11.12046,651
SHAPE02444,45.87654,11.120314,652
SHAPE02444,45.876522,11.120168,653
SHAPE02444,45.876488,11.120005,654
SHAPE02444,45.876377,11.119575,655
SHAPE02444,45.876194,11.118858,656
SHAPE02444,45.876175,11.118724,657
SHAPE02444,45.876144,11.118573,658
SHAPE02444,45.876106,11.118254,659
SHAPE02444,45.87606,11.118042,660
SHAPE02444,45.875965,11.11777,661
SHAPE02444,45.875572,11.116722,662
SHAPE02444,45.875523,11.116415,663
SHAPE02444,45.87552,11.116203,664
SHAPE02444,45.87555,11.116005,665
SHAPE02444,45.875626,11.115828,666
SHAPE02444,45.875713,11.115589,667
SHAPE02444,45.875828,11.11523,668
SHAPE02444,45.875923,11.114921,669
SHAPE02444,45.876053,11.114551,670
SHAPE02444,45.876232,11.114141,671
SHAPE02444,45.87641,11.113787,672
SHAPE02444,45.876617,11.113309,673
SHAPE02444,45.87676,11.113062,674
SHAPE02444,45.87694,11.112936,675
SHAPE02444,45.877098,11.112906,676
SHAPE02444,45.877308,11.112985,677
SHAPE02444,45.877506,11.113032,678
SHAPE02444,45.878006,11.112708,679
SHAPE02444,45.878258,11.112301,680
SHAPE02444,45.87856,11.11196,681
SHAPE02444,45.878796,11.111707,682
SHAPE02444,45.87887,11.111374,683
SHAPE02444,45.87883,11.111147,684
SHAPE02444,45.87883,11.111147,685
SHAPE02444,45.878815,11.111096,686
SHAPE02444,45.87861,11.110919,687
SHAPE02444,45.87818,11.110653,688
SHAPE02444,45.878002,11.110587,689
SHAPE02444,45.877827,11.110366,690
SHAPE02444,45.877388,11.109703,691
SHAPE02444,45.877308,11.109551,692
SHAPE02444,45.877296,11.109366,693
SHAPE02444,45.8773,11.109194,694
SHAPE02444,45.877342,11.109011,695
SHAPE02444,45.8776,11.108388,696
SHAPE02444,45.877674,11.10808,697
SHAPE02444,45.87768,11.1078,698
SHAPE02444,45.877445,11.106556,699
SHAPE02444,45.87723,11.106183,700
SHAPE02444,45.877064,11.105919,701
SHAPE02444,45.877064,11.105919,702
SHAPE02444,45.876698,11.105342,703
SHAPE02444,45.87655,11.104967,704
SHAPE02444,45.876514,11.104834,705
SHAPE02444,45.87651,11.104636,706
SHAPE02444,45.87657,11.10433,707
SHAPE02444,45.876633,11.10411,708
SHAPE02444,45.876656,11.103814,709
SHAPE02444,45.876633,11.103659,710
SHAPE02444,45.876568,11.103509,711
SHAPE02444,45.876366,11.103333,712
SHAPE02444,45.876255,11.103139,713
SHAPE02444,45.87623,11.102915,714
SHAPE02444,45.876244,11.102666,715
SHAPE02444,45.876297,11.102441,716
SHAPE02444,45.87637,11.102212,717
SHAPE02444,45.876377,11.102018,718
SHAPE02444,45.87634,11.101837,719
SHAPE02444,45.876266,11.101707,720
SHAPE02444,45.876072,11.101516,721
SHAPE02444,45.875996,11.101274,722
SHAPE02444,45.87599,11.10094,723
SHAPE02444,45.87599,11.100449,724
SHAPE02444,45.875935,11.100253,725
SHAPE02444,45.875763,11.100047,726
SHAPE02444,45.875298,11.099577,727
SHAPE02444,45.875233,11.099491,728
SHAPE02444,45.875187,11.099092,729
SHAPE02444,45.87515,11.098606,730
SHAPE02444,45.87514,11.098414,731
SHAPE02444,45.87511,11.097939,732
SHAPE02444,45.87505,11.097606,733
SHAPE02444,45.874897,11.097252,734
SHAPE02444,45.874638,11.096816,735
SHAPE02444,45.87418,11.096848,736
SHAPE02444,45.873947,11.096862,737
SHAPE02444,45.873825,11.096787,738
SHAPE02444,45.873627,11.09641,739
SHAPE02444,45.8732,11.095469,740
SHAPE02444,45.8731,11.095099,741
SHAPE02444,45.8735,11.093399,742
SHAPE02444,45.87348,11.092938,743
SHAPE02444,45.87341,11.092651,744
SHAPE02444,45.87355,11.091874,745
SHAPE02444,45.87355,11.091442,746
SHAPE02444,45.87365,11.09117,747
SHAPE02444,45.87461,11.090577,748
SHAPE02444,45.874832,11.09029,749
SHAPE02444,45.875244,11.089937,750
SHAPE02444,45.875305,11.089642,751
SHAPE02444,45.87518,11.088825,752
SHAPE02444,45.875214,11.088552,753
SHAPE02444,45.875343,11.088273,754
SHAPE02444,45.875668,11.088102,755
SHAPE02444,45.877308,11.08688,756
SHAPE02444,45.877495,11.08664,757
SHAPE02444,45.877792,11.085614,758
SHAPE02444,45.87819,11.084938,759
SHAPE02444,45.878464,11.084041,760
SHAPE02444,45.878464,11.084041,761
SHAPE02444,45.878487,11.08397,762
SHAPE02444,45.878693,11.083209,763
SHAPE02444,45.8788,11.082179,764
SHAPE02444,45.879086,11.081405,765
SHAPE02444,45.879333,11.080274,766
SHAPE02444,45.879635,11.079068,767
SHAPE02444,45.87993,11.078348,768
SHAPE02444,45.880367,11.077545,769
SHAPE02444,45.880585,11.077019,770
SHAPE02444,45.880863,11.076178,771
SHAPE02444,45.880978,11.075892,772
SHAPE02444,45.88112,11.075599,773
SHAPE02444,45.881454,11.075137,774
SHAPE02444,45.881943,11.074888,775
SHAPE02444,45.88204,11.0748,776
SHAPE02444,45.882423,11.074476,777
SHAPE02444,45.883007,11.073936,778
SHAPE02444,45.88324,11.07379,779
SHAPE02444,45.883812,11.073606,780
SHAPE02444,45.88418,11.073197,781
SHAPE02444,45.884224,11.073138,782
SHAPE02444,45.88431,11.073017,783
SHAPE02444,45.88431,11.073017,784
SHAPE02444,45.884426,11.072865,785
SHAPE02444,45.884453,11.072831,786
SHAPE02444,45.88479,11.072391,787
SHAPE02444,45.884834,11.072289,788
SHAPE02444,45.884815,11.072132,789
SHAPE02444,45.884754,11.072038,790
SHAPE02444,45.8846,11.072027,791
SHAPE02444,45.884083,11.072322,792
SHAPE02444,45.883842,11.072471,793
SHAPE02444,45.883747,11.072614,794
SHAPE02444,45.883568,11.072944,795
SHAPE02444,45.883354,11.073114,796
SHAPE02444,45.882984,11.073104,797
SHAPE02444,45.8828,11.073037,798
SHAPE02444,45.882694,11.07294,799
SHAPE02444,45.882637,11.072833,800
SHAPE02444,45.882324,11.072442,801
SHAPE02444,45.88222,11.072194,802
SHAPE02444,45.882133,11.07178,803
SHAPE02444,45.88213,11.071768,804
SHAPE02444,45.88213,11.071768,805
SHAPE02444,45.882053,11.071595,806
SHAPE02444,45.882126,11.071527,807
SHAPE02444,45.882248,11.071568,808
SHAPE02444,45.882313,11.071598,809
SHAPE02444,45.882442,11.071602,810
SHAPE02444,45.8826,11.071548,811
SHAPE02444,45.88272,11.071427,812
SHAPE02444,45.882816,11.071249,813
SHAPE02444,45.883038,11.070945,814
SHAPE02444,45.88312,11.070844,815
SHAPE02444,45.883198,11.070754,816
SHAPE02444,45.883244,11.070778,817
SHAPE02444,45.883568,11.070908,818
SHAPE02444,45.88365,11.070914,819
SHAPE02444,45.88382,11.070889,820
SHAPE02444,45.884026,11.07069,821
SHAPE02444,45.88419,11.07041,822
SHAPE02444,45.88428,11.070236,823
SHAPE02444,45.884296,11.070204,824
SHAPE02444,45.88432,11.070168,825
SHAPE02444,45.884453,11.06991,826
SHAPE02444,45.88461,11.06959,827
SHAPE02444,45.88461,11.06959,828
SHAPE02444,45.88473,11.069341,829
SHAPE02444,45.886433,11.065992,830
SHAPE02444,45.8866,11.065687,831
SHAPE02444,45.886925,11.065206,832
SHAPE02444,45.887154,11.064892,833
SHAPE02444,45.88726,11.06479,834
SHAPE02444,45.88755,11.064711,835
SHAPE02444,45.88786,11.064632,836
SHAPE02444,45.887913,11.064532,837
SHAPE02444,45.887924,11.064411,838
SHAPE02444,45.88791,11.064331,839
SHAPE02444,45.887875,11.064253,840
SHAPE02444,45.887825,11.064208,841
SHAPE02444,45.88771,11.0642,842
SHAPE02444,45.887577,11.06427,843
SHAPE02444,45.887417,11.064353,844
SHAPE02444,45.887253,11.064424,845
SHAPE02444,45.887093,11.064354,846
SHAPE02444,45.887012,11.06422,847
SHAPE02444,45.886974,11.064056,848
SHAPE02444,45.88693,11.063838,849
SHAPE02444,45.88693,11.063838,850
SHAPE02444,45.886814,11.063268,851
SHAPE02444,45.886787,11.063024,852
SHAPE02444,45.886795,11.062759,853
SHAPE02444,45.88682,11.062587,854
SHAPE02444,45.886925,11.062162,855
SHAPE02444,45.88698,11.061811,856
SHAPE02444,45.886974,11.061378,857
SHAPE02444,45.886974,11.061015,858
SHAPE02444,45.887028,11.060482,859
SHAPE02444,45.887062,11.060343,860
SHAPE02444,45.88715,11.060132,861
SHAPE02444,45.887363,11.059706,862
SHAPE02444,45.887486,11.059437,863
SHAPE02444,45.88756,11.059279,864
SHAPE02444,45.88756,11.059279,865
SHAPE02444,45.887592,11.059216,866
SHAPE02444,45.88779,11.058658,867
SHAPE02444,45.887894,11.05815,868
SHAPE02444,45.887917,11.057642,869
SHAPE02444,45.88794,11.056768,870
SHAPE02444,45.88797,11.056142,871
SHAPE02444,45.888042,11.055916,872
SHAPE02444,45.888126,11.055737,873
SHAPE02444,45.888275,11.055473,874
SHAPE02444,45.888435,11.05476,875
SHAPE02444,45.888557,11.054569,876
SHAPE02444,45.888706,11.05452,877
SHAPE02444,45.889027,11.054641,878
SHAPE02444,45.889267,11.054703,879
SHAPE02444,45.8894,11.054644,880
SHAPE02444,45.88951,11.054407,881
SHAPE02444,45.889484,11.054152,882
SHAPE02444,45.889412,11.054079,883
SHAPE02444,45.88926,11.053992,884
SHAPE02444,45.888985,11.053952,885
SHAPE02444,45.888733,11.053881,886
SHAPE02444,45.888447,11.053744,887
SHAPE02444,45.888355,11.053591,888
SHAPE02444,45.888298,11.053391,889
SHAPE02444,45.88829,11.05302,890
SHAPE02444,45.888325,11.052741,891
SHAPE02444,45.88837,11.052645,892
SHAPE02444,45.888428,11.052543,893
SHAPE02444,45.888557,11.052423,894
SHAPE02444,45.888752,11.052251,895
SHAPE02444,45.8888,11.052168,896
SHAPE02444,45.888817,11.052073,897
SHAPE02444,45.888813,11.052003,898
SHAPE02444,45.888794,11.051956,899
SHAPE02444,45.888767,11.051886,900
SHAPE02444,45.88871,11.051826,901
SHAPE02444,45.88851,11.051699,902
SHAPE02444,45.88839,11.051576,903
SHAPE02444,45.8883,11.051429,904
SHAPE02444,45.888252,11.051284,905
SHAPE02444,45.888245,11.051129,906
SHAPE02444,45.888264,11.050928,907
SHAPE02444,45.888317,11.050686,908
SHAPE02444,45.888363,11.050544,909
SHAPE02444,45.888367,11.050516,910
SHAPE02444,45.888416,11.050385,911
SHAPE02444,45.888508,11.050226,912
SHAPE02444,45.88879,11.049988,913
SHAPE02444,45.888905,11.049902,914
SHAPE02444,45.88898,11.049876,915
SHAPE02444,45.889114,11.049898,916
SHAPE02444,45.889576,11.050099,917
SHAPE02444,45.88981,11.050154,918
SHAPE02444,45.889915,11.050156,919
SHAPE02444,45.89064,11.050091,920
SHAPE02444,45.89103,11.049907,921
SHAPE02444,45.891373,11.049809,922
SHAPE02444,45.891525,11.049789,923
SHAPE02444,45.89195,11.049733,924
SHAPE02444,45.89204,11.049657,925
SHAPE02444,45.892063,11.049562,926
SHAPE02444,45.89206,11.049471,927
SHAPE02444,45.891994,11.049371,928
SHAPE02444,45.891285,11.048839,929
SHAPE02444,45.891132,11.048677,930
SHAPE02444,45.891068,11.048568,931
SHAPE02444,45.891014,11.048436,932
SHAPE02444,45.890987,11.048248,933
SHAPE02444,45.89098,11.047945,934
SHAPE02444,45.890984,11.04765,935
SHAPE02444,45.89102,11.047318,936
SHAPE02444,45.890995,11.047201,937
SHAPE02444,45.89099,11.047184,938
SHAPE02444,45.89098,11.047135,939
SHAPE02444,45.890934,11.047082,940
SHAPE02444,45.89089,11.047047,941
SHAPE02444,45.89089,11.047047,942
SHAPE02444,45.890934,11.047082,943
SHAPE02444,45.89098,11.047135,944
SHAPE02444,45.89099,11.047184,945
SHAPE02444,45.890995,11.047201,946
SHAPE02444,45.890923,11.047166,947
SHAPE02444,45.890747,11.04703,948
SHAPE02444,45.89066,11.046988,949
SHAPE02444,45.89048,11.04695,950
SHAPE02444,45.890263,11.046983,951
SHAPE02444,45.890057,11.047079,952
SHAPE02444,45.889744,11.047157,953
SHAPE02444,45.88958,11.047165,954
SHAPE02444,45.889385,11.047065,955
SHAPE02444,45.889526,11.046682,956
SHAPE02444,45.889706,11.046277,957
SHAPE02444,45.889816,11.046125,958
SHAPE02444,45.88983,11.046104,959
SHAPE02444,45.88987,11.045991,960
SHAPE02444,45.890026,11.045874,961
SHAPE02444,45.890076,11.045798,962
SHAPE02444,45.890118,11.045687,963
SHAPE02444,45.89016,11.045474,964
SHAPE02444,45.890167,11.045393,965
SHAPE02444,45.890198,11.045316,966
SHAPE02444,45.890247,11.04527,967
SHAPE02444,45.890343,11.045182,968
SHAPE02444,45.89044,11.045147,969
SHAPE02444,45.89063,11.045083,970
SHAPE02444,45.89067,11.045068,971
SHAPE02444,45.890884,11.044823,972
SHAPE02444,45.891003,11.044659,973
SHAPE02444,45.891045,11.044554,974
SHAPE02444,45.89106,11.044294,975
SHAPE02444,45.891033,11.043827,976
SHAPE02444,45.89103,11.04379,977
SHAPE02444,45.891,11.043727,978
SHAPE02444,45.89096,11.043693,979
SHAPE02444,45.890995,11.043667,980
SHAPE02444,45.89102,11.043628,981
SHAPE02444,45.89104,11.043579,982
SHAPE02444,45.89105,11.043524,983
SHAPE02444,45.891045,11.043468,984
SHAPE02444,45.89103,11.043417,985
SHAPE02444,45.891006,11.043374,986
SHAPE02444,45.890972,11.043344,987
SHAPE02444,45.890934,11.043296,988
SHAPE02444,45.890923,11.043252,989
SHAPE02444,45.890907,11.043166,990
SHAPE02444,45.890907,11.043038,991
SHAPE02444,45.89092,11.041876,992
SHAPE02444,45.89092,11.041765,993
SHAPE02444,45.890923,11.04135,994
SHAPE02444,45.890926,11.041131,995
SHAPE02444,45.89093,11.040663,996
SHAPE02444,45.89093,11.04058,997
SHAPE02444,45.890938,11.039981,998
SHAPE02444,45.890938,11.039871,999
SHAPE02444,45.891026,11.03989,1000
SHAPE02444,45.891712,11.040037,1001
SHAPE02444,45.89176,11.040048,1002
SHAPE02444,45.891876,11.040098,1003
SHAPE02444,45.891903,11.039939,1004
SHAPE02444,45.892033,11.039598,1005
SHAPE02444,45.892075,11.039481,1006
SHAPE02444,45.892155,11.03926,1007
SHAPE02444,45.892223,11.039063,1008
SHAPE02444,45.89223,11.039035,1009
SHAPE02444,45.892303,11.038857,1010
SHAPE02444,45.892475,11.038425,1011
SHAPE02444,45.892475,11.038425,1012
SHAPE02444,45.892628,11.038049,1013
SHAPE02444,45.892647,11.037875,1014
SHAPE02444,45.892647,11.037636,1015
SHAPE02444,45.892647,11.037525,1016
SHAPE02444,45.89231,11.03752,1017
SHAPE02444,45.891953,11.037516,1018
SHAPE02444,45.89172,11.037512,1019
SHAPE02444,45.891582,11.03751,1020
SHAPE02444,45.891254,11.037505,1021
SHAPE02444,45.891026,11.037502,1022
SHAPE02444,45.890957,11.037501,1023
SHAPE02444,45.890957,11.03744,1024
SHAPE02444,45.890965,11.036715,1025
SHAPE02444,45.890965,11.035538,1026
SHAPE02444,45.890965,11.035457,1027
SHAPE02444,45.89097,11.035336,1028
SHAPE02444,45.891056,11.034954,1029
SHAPE02444,45.89109,11.034911,1030
SHAPE02444,45.891117,11.034858,1031
SHAPE02444,45.891136,11.034796,1032
SHAPE02444,45.891144,11.034731,1033
SHAPE02444,45.891132,11.03464,1034
SHAPE02444,45.8911,11.034559,1035
SHAPE02444,45.891052,11.034497,1036
SHAPE02444,45.89103,11.034477,1037
SHAPE02444,45.891,11.034464,1038
SHAPE02444,45.89097,11.034457,1039
SHAPE02444,45.890923,11.03446,1040
SHAPE02444,45.890873,11.03448,1041
SHAPE02444,45.890797,11.034415,1042
SHAPE02444,45.890747,11.034375,1043
SHAPE02444,45.89073,11.034368,1044
SHAPE02444,45.890614,11.034236,1045
SHAPE02444,45.890522,11.03416,1046
SHAPE02444,45.89045,11.034108,1047
SHAPE02444,45.890385,11.034075,1048
SHAPE02444,45.890026,11.033966,1049
SHAPE02444,45.889984,11.033973,1050
SHAPE02444,45.889545,11.033882,1051
SHAPE02445,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE02445,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE02445,46.437386,11.137819,3
SHAPE02445,46.43749,11.137812,4
SHAPE02445,46.437576,11.137815,5
SHAPE02445,46.437702,11.137815,6
SHAPE02445,46.437813,11.137828,7
SHAPE02445,46.437904,11.137861,8
SHAPE02445,46.43793,11.137879,9
SHAPE02445,46.43795,11.137902,10
SHAPE02445,46.43799,11.137977,11
SHAPE02445,46.43804,11.138125,12
SHAPE02445,46.438118,11.138316,13
SHAPE02445,46.43815,11.138437,14
SHAPE02445,46.43814,11.138516,15
SHAPE02445,46.438107,11.138621,16
SHAPE02445,46.43795,11.138958,17
SHAPE02445,46.437775,11.139263,18
SHAPE02445,46.437714,11.139336,19
SHAPE02445,46.43766,11.139408,20
SHAPE02445,46.43776,11.139381,21
SHAPE02445,46.437866,11.13937,22
SHAPE02445,46.438145,11.139381,23
SHAPE02445,46.438435,11.139403,24
SHAPE02445,46.43862,11.139428,25
SHAPE02445,46.438698,11.139423,26
SHAPE02445,46.43878,11.139407,27
SHAPE02445,46.438988,11.139365,28
SHAPE02445,46.439075,11.139372,29
SHAPE02445,46.43917,11.139401,30
SHAPE02445,46.439354,11.139457,31
SHAPE02445,46.439487,11.139506,32
SHAPE02445,46.439564,11.139558,33
SHAPE02445,46.439648,11.13964,34
SHAPE02445,46.439705,11.13975,35
SHAPE02445,46.43977,11.139938,36
SHAPE02445,46.43982,11.140087,37
SHAPE02445,46.439854,11.140159,38
SHAPE02445,46.439896,11.140224,39
SHAPE02445,46.439938,11.140266,40
SHAPE02445,46.439987,11.140293,41
SHAPE02445,46.440052,11.140297,42
SHAPE02445,46.4404,11.140107,43
SHAPE02445,46.440517,11.140079,44
SHAPE02445,46.440617,11.140086,45
SHAPE02445,46.44073,11.140142,46
SHAPE02445,46.440777,11.140164,47
SHAPE02445,46.440994,11.140279,48
SHAPE02445,46.441093,11.140326,49
SHAPE02445,46.44118,11.140369,50
SHAPE02445,46.44118,11.140369,51
SHAPE02445,46.441254,11.140404,52
SHAPE02445,46.44136,11.140491,53
SHAPE02445,46.441532,11.140617,54
SHAPE02445,46.44173,11.140758,55
SHAPE02445,46.44188,11.140759,56
SHAPE02445,46.442078,11.14069,57
SHAPE02445,46.4421,11.140673,58
SHAPE02445,46.442116,11.140656,59
SHAPE02445,46.442295,11.140655,60
SHAPE02445,46.442566,11.140612,61
SHAPE02445,46.44282,11.140539,62
SHAPE02445,46.443222,11.140269,63
SHAPE02445,46.443283,11.140233,64
SHAPE02445,46.44335,11.140192,65
SHAPE02445,46.4435,11.14018,66
SHAPE02445,46.44369,11.140232,67
SHAPE02445,46.4438,11.140309,68
SHAPE02445,46.44385,11.140368,69
SHAPE02445,46.443886,11.140414,70
SHAPE02445,46.44392,11.140478,71
SHAPE02445,46.44408,11.140915,72
SHAPE02445,46.44411,11.140983,73
SHAPE02445,46.444153,11.141044,74
SHAPE02445,46.44422,11.141112,75
SHAPE02445,46.444305,11.141172,76
SHAPE02445,46.444557,11.141303,77
SHAPE02445,46.44469,11.141343,78
SHAPE02445,46.444767,11.141355,79
SHAPE02445,46.44487,11.141352,80
SHAPE02445,46.444977,11.141315,81
SHAPE02445,46.445145,11.141235,82
SHAPE02445,46.446423,11.140521,83
SHAPE02445,46.446487,11.140487,84
SHAPE02445,46.446575,11.140446,85
SHAPE02445,46.44667,11.14043,86
SHAPE02445,46.44675,11.140434,87
SHAPE02445,46.446823,11.140458,88
SHAPE02445,46.44691,11.140517,89
SHAPE02445,46.447437,11.140956,90
SHAPE02445,46.447525,11.140991,91
SHAPE02445,46.447617,11.141012,92
SHAPE02445,46.447704,11.141017,93
SHAPE02445,46.447815,11.141002,94
SHAPE02445,46.447933,11.140964,95
SHAPE02445,46.448658,11.140616,96
SHAPE02445,46.44876,11.140597,97
SHAPE02445,46.44887,11.140616,98
SHAPE02445,46.448948,11.140663,99
SHAPE02445,46.449024,11.140724,100
SHAPE02445,46.449844,11.141464,101
SHAPE02445,46.449913,11.141523,102
SHAPE02445,46.450012,11.141605,103
SHAPE02445,46.45065,11.141929,104
SHAPE02445,46.451775,11.142462,105
SHAPE02445,46.452595,11.142872,106
SHAPE02445,46.45277,11.142988,107
SHAPE02445,46.45385,11.143858,108
SHAPE02445,46.454086,11.144056,109
SHAPE02445,46.454197,11.144135,110
SHAPE02445,46.454247,11.144156,111
SHAPE02445,46.454296,11.144162,112
SHAPE02445,46.45441,11.144151,113
SHAPE02445,46.454563,11.144127,114
SHAPE02445,46.454697,11.144122,115
SHAPE02445,46.45479,11.144157,116
SHAPE02445,46.454887,11.144227,117
SHAPE02445,46.455147,11.144508,118
SHAPE02445,46.455875,11.145316,119
SHAPE02445,46.45613,11.145583,120
SHAPE02445,46.4562,11.145622,121
SHAPE02445,46.456276,11.145638,122
SHAPE02445,46.45634,11.145643,123
SHAPE02445,46.45642,11.145631,124
SHAPE02445,46.456497,11.1456,125
SHAPE02445,46.456577,11.145544,126
SHAPE02445,46.456665,11.145464,127
SHAPE02445,46.457363,11.144734,128
SHAPE02445,46.45751,11.144603,129
SHAPE02445,46.45767,11.144486,130
SHAPE02445,46.45915,11.143517,131
SHAPE02445,46.459408,11.143391,132
SHAPE02445,46.45958,11.143333,133
SHAPE02445,46.45974,11.143294,134
SHAPE02445,46.459938,11.143278,135
SHAPE02445,46.46013,11.143293,136
SHAPE02445,46.460354,11.143342,137
SHAPE02445,46.460983,11.143564,138
SHAPE02445,46.461452,11.143719,139
SHAPE02445,46.46242,11.143922,140
SHAPE02445,46.46265,11.14397,141
SHAPE02445,46.462914,11.143992,142
SHAPE02445,46.463318,11.143988,143
SHAPE02445,46.464684,11.143921,144
SHAPE02445,46.46523,11.143905,145
SHAPE02445,46.465427,11.143901,146
SHAPE02445,46.465614,11.143914,147
SHAPE02445,46.465775,11.143954,148
SHAPE02445,46.465935,11.14402,149
SHAPE02445,46.466156,11.144127,150
SHAPE02445,46.466362,11.144278,151
SHAPE02445,46.46649,11.144423,152
SHAPE02445,46.46662,11.144629,153
SHAPE02445,46.46695,11.145233,154
SHAPE02445,46.46714,11.145516,155
SHAPE02445,46.46815,11.147024,156
SHAPE02445,46.468296,11.147237,157
SHAPE02445,46.46836,11.147287,158
SHAPE02445,46.468437,11.147339,159
SHAPE02445,46.468594,11.147372,160
SHAPE02445,46.468678,11.147367,161
SHAPE02445,46.46876,11.147345,162
SHAPE02445,46.468838,11.147301,163
SHAPE02445,46.46893,11.147216,164
SHAPE02445,46.46901,11.147084,165
SHAPE02445,46.4691,11.146901,166
SHAPE02445,46.469906,11.145288,167
SHAPE02445,46.469807,11.145012,168
SHAPE02445,46.46996,11.144262,169
SHAPE02445,46.470215,11.143452,170
SHAPE02445,46.47044,11.143087,171
SHAPE02445,46.47047,11.143038,172
SHAPE02445,46.47109,11.142742,173
SHAPE02445,46.471794,11.142557,174
SHAPE02445,46.472523,11.142496,175
SHAPE02445,46.472935,11.142535,176
SHAPE02445,46.47331,11.142344,177
SHAPE02445,46.47398,11.141887,178
SHAPE02445,46.47421,11.14187,179
SHAPE02445,46.474422,11.141921,180
SHAPE02445,46.474537,11.141948,181
SHAPE02445,46.474762,11.142039,182
SHAPE02445,46.47493,11.142136,183
SHAPE02445,46.475094,11.142262,184
SHAPE02445,46.47537,11.142753,185
SHAPE02445,46.4755,11.142848,186
SHAPE02445,46.475624,11.14291,187
SHAPE02445,46.47572,11.142887,188
SHAPE02445,46.475792,11.142758,189
SHAPE02445,46.475815,11.142472,190
SHAPE02445,46.47581,11.141947,191
SHAPE02445,46.475826,11.141423,192
SHAPE02445,46.47584,11.141315,193
SHAPE02445,46.475883,11.141216,194
SHAPE02445,46.475925,11.141159,195
SHAPE02445,46.476013,11.141086,196
SHAPE02445,46.476154,11.140989,197
SHAPE02445,46.47627,11.140867,198
SHAPE02445,46.476383,11.14069,199
SHAPE02445,46.476555,11.140445,200
SHAPE02445,46.476654,11.140361,201
SHAPE02445,46.476963,11.140159,202
SHAPE02445,46.47742,11.139869,203
SHAPE02445,46.47748,11.139811,204
SHAPE02445,46.477547,11.139737,205
SHAPE02445,46.478012,11.138829,206
SHAPE02445,46.478256,11.138378,207
SHAPE02445,46.47832,11.138241,208
SHAPE02445,46.47832,11.138241,209
SHAPE02445,46.478333,11.138214,210
SHAPE02445,46.478397,11.138114,211
SHAPE02445,46.47847,11.138041,212
SHAPE02445,46.47851,11.138021,213
SHAPE02445,46.47885,11.138125,214
SHAPE02445,46.47902,11.138211,215
SHAPE02445,46.47922,11.138389,216
SHAPE02445,46.479214,11.138621,217
SHAPE02445,46.479477,11.138865,218
SHAPE02445,46.479847,11.139007,219
SHAPE02445,46.480083,11.138983,220
SHAPE02445,46.480396,11.138572,221
SHAPE02445,46.48056,11.138245,222
SHAPE02445,46.48066,11.138182,223
SHAPE02445,46.480667,11.138252,224
SHAPE02445,46.48088,11.138755,225
SHAPE02445,46.480907,11.13903,226
SHAPE02445,46.480896,11.140143,227
SHAPE02445,46.480873,11.140379,228
SHAPE02445,46.480854,11.140446,229
SHAPE02445,46.480812,11.140615,230
SHAPE02445,46.48063,11.141098,231
SHAPE02445,46.480278,11.141901,232
SHAPE02445,46.480206,11.142051,233
SHAPE02445,46.48017,11.142091,234
SHAPE02446,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02446,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02446,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02446,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02446,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02446,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02446,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02446,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02446,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02446,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02446,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02446,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02446,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02446,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02446,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02446,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02446,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02446,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE02446,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE02446,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE02446,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE02446,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE02446,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE02446,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE02446,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE02446,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE02446,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE02446,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE02446,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE02446,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE02446,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE02446,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE02446,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE02446,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE02446,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE02446,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE02446,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE02446,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE02446,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE02446,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE02446,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE02446,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE02446,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE02446,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE02446,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE02446,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE02446,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE02446,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE02446,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE02446,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE02446,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE02446,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE02446,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE02446,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE02446,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE02446,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE02446,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE02446,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE02446,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE02446,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE02446,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE02446,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE02446,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE02446,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE02446,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE02446,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE02446,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE02446,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE02446,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE02446,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE02446,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE02446,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE02446,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE02446,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE02446,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE02446,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE02446,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE02446,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE02446,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE02446,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE02446,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE02446,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE02446,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE02446,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE02446,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE02446,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE02446,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE02446,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE02446,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE02446,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE02446,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE02446,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE02446,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE02446,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE02446,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE02446,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE02446,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE02446,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE02446,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE02446,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE02446,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE02446,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE02446,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE02446,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE02446,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE02446,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE02446,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE02446,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE02446,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE02446,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE02446,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE02446,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE02446,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE02446,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE02446,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE02446,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE02446,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE02446,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE02446,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE02446,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE02446,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE02446,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE02446,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE02446,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE02446,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE02446,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE02446,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE02446,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE02446,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE02446,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE02446,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE02446,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE02446,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE02446,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE02446,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE02446,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE02446,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE02446,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE02446,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE02446,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE02446,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE02446,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE02446,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE02446,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE02446,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE02446,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE02446,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE02446,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE02446,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE02446,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE02446,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE02446,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE02446,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE02446,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE02446,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE02446,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE02446,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE02446,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE02446,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE02446,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE02446,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE02446,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE02446,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE02446,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE02446,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE02446,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE02446,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE02446,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE02446,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE02446,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE02446,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE02446,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE02446,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE02446,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE02446,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE02446,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE02446,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE02446,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE02446,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE02446,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE02446,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE02446,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE02446,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE02446,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE02446,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE02446,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE02446,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE02446,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE02446,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE02446,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE02446,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE02446,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE02446,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE02446,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE02446,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE02446,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE02446,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE02446,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE02446,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE02446,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE02446,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE02446,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE02446,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE02446,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE02446,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE02446,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE02446,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE02446,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE02446,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE02446,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE02446,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE02446,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE02446,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE02446,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE02446,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE02446,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE02446,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE02446,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE02446,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE02446,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE02446,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE02446,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE02446,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE02446,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE02446,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE02446,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE02446,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE02446,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE02446,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE02446,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE02446,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE02446,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE02446,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE02446,46.073826,11.15034,234
SHAPE02446,46.073856,11.150304,235
SHAPE02446,46.07396,11.150218,236
SHAPE02446,46.074306,11.149939,237
SHAPE02446,46.074524,11.149862,238
SHAPE02446,46.074673,11.149872,239
SHAPE02446,46.074795,11.14994,240
SHAPE02446,46.0749,11.150044,241
SHAPE02446,46.075207,11.150528,242
SHAPE02446,46.07526,11.150704,243
SHAPE02446,46.075283,11.150808,244
SHAPE02446,46.07528,11.15086,245
SHAPE02446,46.07529,11.150906,246
SHAPE02446,46.075317,11.150964,247
SHAPE02446,46.07546,11.151129,248
SHAPE02446,46.07552,11.151204,249
SHAPE02446,46.07569,11.151286,250
SHAPE02446,46.07615,11.151738,251
SHAPE02446,46.076466,11.152079,252
SHAPE02446,46.076637,11.152375,253
SHAPE02446,46.07679,11.152713,254
SHAPE02446,46.07696,11.153101,255
SHAPE02446,46.07729,11.153848,256
SHAPE02446,46.077534,11.154458,257
SHAPE02446,46.07774,11.155009,258
SHAPE02446,46.077835,11.155287,259
SHAPE02446,46.07788,11.155478,260
SHAPE02446,46.077915,11.155724,261
SHAPE02446,46.077934,11.155981,262
SHAPE02446,46.077934,11.156207,263
SHAPE02446,46.077915,11.156848,264
SHAPE02446,46.07792,11.157286,265
SHAPE02446,46.077934,11.157722,266
SHAPE02446,46.07797,11.158028,267
SHAPE02446,46.07802,11.158327,268
SHAPE02446,46.078087,11.15861,269
SHAPE02446,46.07815,11.15883,270
SHAPE02446,46.078327,11.159304,271
SHAPE02446,46.078556,11.159743,272
SHAPE02446,46.078686,11.159956,273
SHAPE02446,46.078827,11.160147,274
SHAPE02446,46.08003,11.161476,275
SHAPE02446,46.080185,11.161685,276
SHAPE02446,46.08043,11.162045,277
SHAPE02446,46.08054,11.162247,278
SHAPE02446,46.08065,11.162492,279
SHAPE02446,46.081158,11.164651,280
SHAPE02446,46.081493,11.167102,281
SHAPE02446,46.081654,11.170314,282
SHAPE02446,46.08193,11.172668,283
SHAPE02446,46.082718,11.176167,284
SHAPE02446,46.082882,11.17698,285
SHAPE02446,46.08298,11.177739,286
SHAPE02446,46.082985,11.178185,287
SHAPE02446,46.082844,11.180321,288
SHAPE02446,46.082844,11.180667,289
SHAPE02446,46.082874,11.181027,290
SHAPE02446,46.08303,11.181962,291
SHAPE02446,46.08307,11.182705,292
SHAPE02446,46.083035,11.183421,293
SHAPE02446,46.082928,11.184001,294
SHAPE02446,46.082645,11.184862,295
SHAPE02446,46.08241,11.185488,296
SHAPE02446,46.082264,11.186049,297
SHAPE02446,46.08222,11.186516,298
SHAPE02446,46.082237,11.187102,299
SHAPE02446,46.08233,11.188024,300
SHAPE02446,46.08237,11.188486,301
SHAPE02446,46.082413,11.18895,302
SHAPE02446,46.08242,11.1893,303
SHAPE02446,46.082417,11.189575,304
SHAPE02446,46.0824,11.189896,305
SHAPE02446,46.082375,11.190148,306
SHAPE02446,46.08224,11.191349,307
SHAPE02446,46.082207,11.191666,308
SHAPE02446,46.082115,11.192841,309
SHAPE02446,46.08191,11.195215,310
SHAPE02446,46.081882,11.195548,311
SHAPE02446,46.081875,11.1957,312
SHAPE02446,46.081833,11.196198,313
SHAPE02446,46.08173,11.196962,314
SHAPE02446,46.08165,11.1973,315
SHAPE02446,46.081547,11.197589,316
SHAPE02446,46.081383,11.19803,317
SHAPE02446,46.08129,11.198236,318
SHAPE02446,46.08118,11.198484,319
SHAPE02446,46.081104,11.198656,320
SHAPE02446,46.080654,11.199717,321
SHAPE02446,46.08044,11.200192,322
SHAPE02446,46.0802,11.200759,323
SHAPE02446,46.07996,11.201247,324
SHAPE02446,46.079712,11.201635,325
SHAPE02446,46.07795,11.204031,326
SHAPE02446,46.07787,11.204143,327
SHAPE02446,46.07784,11.204184,328
SHAPE02446,46.077496,11.204649,329
SHAPE02446,46.077103,11.205191,330
SHAPE02446,46.07693,11.20549,331
SHAPE02446,46.076683,11.20598,332
SHAPE02446,46.07641,11.206622,333
SHAPE02446,46.07637,11.206725,334
SHAPE02446,46.076054,11.207655,335
SHAPE02446,46.075813,11.20836,336
SHAPE02446,46.075253,11.209942,337
SHAPE02446,46.074585,11.211219,338
SHAPE02446,46.07391,11.212505,339
SHAPE02446,46.073547,11.213184,340
SHAPE02446,46.072613,11.21494,341
SHAPE02446,46.072212,11.215531,342
SHAPE02446,46.070423,11.217907,343
SHAPE02446,46.06789,11.221234,344
SHAPE02446,46.067413,11.22186,345
SHAPE02446,46.066833,11.222623,346
SHAPE02446,46.065506,11.224407,347
SHAPE02446,46.064888,11.225231,348
SHAPE02446,46.064377,11.225854,349
SHAPE02446,46.06387,11.226399,350
SHAPE02446,46.063488,11.226766,351
SHAPE02446,46.063194,11.227016,352
SHAPE02446,46.06274,11.227357,353
SHAPE02446,46.061337,11.228387,354
SHAPE02446,46.06045,11.229035,355
SHAPE02446,46.060356,11.229103,356
SHAPE02446,46.05975,11.229538,357
SHAPE02446,46.059208,11.229941,358
SHAPE02446,46.058865,11.230199,359
SHAPE02446,46.0581,11.230756,360
SHAPE02446,46.05739,11.231274,361
SHAPE02446,46.05635,11.232027,362
SHAPE02446,46.056046,11.232228,363
SHAPE02446,46.055653,11.232439,364
SHAPE02446,46.053963,11.233228,365
SHAPE02446,46.051872,11.234161,366
SHAPE02446,46.05113,11.234468,367
SHAPE02446,46.05039,11.234707,368
SHAPE02446,46.04997,11.234819,369
SHAPE02446,46.049576,11.234935,370
SHAPE02446,46.049156,11.235044,371
SHAPE02446,46.048958,11.235083,372
SHAPE02446,46.048683,11.235123,373
SHAPE02446,46.04841,11.235145,374
SHAPE02446,46.048164,11.235201,375
SHAPE02446,46.047993,11.235217,376
SHAPE02446,46.04795,11.23522,377
SHAPE02446,46.047848,11.235227,378
SHAPE02446,46.04776,11.235236,379
SHAPE02446,46.047665,11.235247,380
SHAPE02446,46.04752,11.235256,381
SHAPE02446,46.04745,11.23526,382
SHAPE02446,46.047287,11.235273,383
SHAPE02446,46.047134,11.235288,384
SHAPE02446,46.04658,11.235335,385
SHAPE02446,46.0459,11.235383,386
SHAPE02446,46.045746,11.235395,387
SHAPE02446,46.045544,11.235406,388
SHAPE02446,46.045017,11.235448,389
SHAPE02446,46.043903,11.235515,390
SHAPE02446,46.043453,11.235545,391
SHAPE02446,46.043243,11.23556,392
SHAPE02446,46.042603,11.235633,393
SHAPE02446,46.042362,11.235686,394
SHAPE02446,46.042152,11.235778,395
SHAPE02446,46.04208,11.235806,396
SHAPE02446,46.041813,11.235961,397
SHAPE02446,46.041615,11.236106,398
SHAPE02446,46.04127,11.236417,399
SHAPE02446,46.040947,11.23685,400
SHAPE02446,46.040665,11.237326,401
SHAPE02446,46.04043,11.237926,402
SHAPE02446,46.04014,11.239047,403
SHAPE02446,46.039825,11.240359,404
SHAPE02446,46.039795,11.240484,405
SHAPE02446,46.03956,11.241426,406
SHAPE02446,46.039482,11.241731,407
SHAPE02446,46.039413,11.241943,408
SHAPE02446,46.03938,11.24205,409
SHAPE02446,46.03924,11.242469,410
SHAPE02446,46.03922,11.24254,411
SHAPE02446,46.039047,11.242826,412
SHAPE02446,46.038902,11.243011,413
SHAPE02446,46.038754,11.243173,414
SHAPE02446,46.03853,11.243313,415
SHAPE02446,46.0383,11.243405,416
SHAPE02446,46.03812,11.243439,417
SHAPE02446,46.03765,11.243524,418
SHAPE02446,46.037308,11.243649,419
SHAPE02446,46.036785,11.243993,420
SHAPE02446,46.036686,11.24406,421
SHAPE02446,46.036392,11.244251,422
SHAPE02446,46.03626,11.244319,423
SHAPE02446,46.036053,11.244361,424
SHAPE02446,46.035896,11.244357,425
SHAPE02446,46.035732,11.244315,426
SHAPE02446,46.03526,11.244122,427
SHAPE02446,46.034912,11.244105,428
SHAPE02446,46.03461,11.244181,429
SHAPE02446,46.03433,11.244292,430
SHAPE02446,46.034058,11.244466,431
SHAPE02446,46.03373,11.24473,432
SHAPE02446,46.033302,11.24504,433
SHAPE02446,46.03309,11.245145,434
SHAPE02446,46.032852,11.245213,435
SHAPE02446,46.03234,11.245232,436
SHAPE02446,46.032,11.24522,437
SHAPE02446,46.031464,11.245173,438
SHAPE02446,46.031124,11.245214,439
SHAPE02446,46.0308,11.245317,440
SHAPE02446,46.030285,11.24562,441
SHAPE02446,46.029827,11.245889,442
SHAPE02446,46.02956,11.246024,443
SHAPE02446,46.0293,11.246075,444
SHAPE02446,46.029007,11.246066,445
SHAPE02446,46.028652,11.246029,446
SHAPE02446,46.028423,11.246005,447
SHAPE02446,46.027874,11.245948,448
SHAPE02446,46.02763,11.245914,449
SHAPE02446,46.026337,11.245733,450
SHAPE02446,46.025757,11.245667,451
SHAPE02446,46.025265,11.245652,452
SHAPE02446,46.025074,11.245672,453
SHAPE02446,46.02489,11.245743,454
SHAPE02446,46.024647,11.245889,455
SHAPE02446,46.02445,11.246075,456
SHAPE02446,46.024303,11.246315,457
SHAPE02446,46.024143,11.246576,458
SHAPE02446,46.02396,11.246872,459
SHAPE02446,46.02364,11.247329,460
SHAPE02446,46.023148,11.247931,461
SHAPE02446,46.02248,11.24873,462
SHAPE02446,46.021484,11.249922,463
SHAPE02446,46.02105,11.250496,464
SHAPE02446,46.020527,11.25133,465
SHAPE02446,46.020283,11.251818,466
SHAPE02446,46.020065,11.252258,467
SHAPE02446,46.01976,11.252913,468
SHAPE02446,46.0194,11.253658,469
SHAPE02446,46.01905,11.254352,470
SHAPE02446,46.018406,11.255703,471
SHAPE02446,46.018253,11.256042,472
SHAPE02446,46.018036,11.256443,473
SHAPE02446,46.01786,11.256692,474
SHAPE02446,46.01762,11.256945,475
SHAPE02446,46.01712,11.257248,476
SHAPE02446,46.016853,11.257421,477
SHAPE02446,46.016514,11.257692,478
SHAPE02446,46.01623,11.257951,479
SHAPE02446,46.015972,11.258247,480
SHAPE02446,46.015335,11.258924,481
SHAPE02446,46.014687,11.259645,482
SHAPE02446,46.014065,11.26032,483
SHAPE02446,46.013805,11.260601,484
SHAPE02446,46.01354,11.260893,485
SHAPE02446,46.013214,11.26124,486
SHAPE02446,46.01294,11.261533,487
SHAPE02446,46.012432,11.262093,488
SHAPE02446,46.012173,11.26237,489
SHAPE02446,46.011856,11.262619,490
SHAPE02446,46.01159,11.262791,491
SHAPE02446,46.011276,11.262947,492
SHAPE02446,46.010612,11.263207,493
SHAPE02446,46.01026,11.263334,494
SHAPE02446,46.009914,11.263522,495
SHAPE02446,46.009483,11.263915,496
SHAPE02446,46.009033,11.264478,497
SHAPE02446,46.008617,11.265101,498
SHAPE02446,46.00815,11.265739,499
SHAPE02446,46.007626,11.266459,500
SHAPE02446,46.007256,11.267176,501
SHAPE02446,46.007187,11.26737,502
SHAPE02446,46.00717,11.267417,503
SHAPE02446,46.00667,11.268817,504
SHAPE02446,46.005962,11.270807,505
SHAPE02446,46.00574,11.271534,506
SHAPE02446,46.005493,11.272321,507
SHAPE02446,46.005245,11.273133,508
SHAPE02446,46.00516,11.273396,509
SHAPE02446,46.00497,11.274007,510
SHAPE02446,46.00467,11.275006,511
SHAPE02446,46.004097,11.276896,512
SHAPE02446,46.003937,11.277454,513
SHAPE02446,46.00386,11.277741,514
SHAPE02446,46.00379,11.27803,515
SHAPE02446,46.003094,11.281371,516
SHAPE02446,46.00288,11.282391,517
SHAPE02446,46.002796,11.282839,518
SHAPE02446,46.002754,11.283046,519
SHAPE02446,46.002754,11.283057,520
SHAPE02446,46.00264,11.283673,521
SHAPE02446,46.002594,11.283905,522
SHAPE02446,46.002438,11.28519,523
SHAPE02446,46.002407,11.285339,524
SHAPE02446,46.00236,11.28545,525
SHAPE02446,46.002323,11.28551,526
SHAPE02446,46.00225,11.285568,527
SHAPE02446,46.002293,11.285604,528
SHAPE02446,46.00232,11.285644,529
SHAPE02446,46.00236,11.285745,530
SHAPE02446,46.002377,11.285799,531
SHAPE02446,46.002396,11.285894,532
SHAPE02446,46.002407,11.285957,533
SHAPE02446,46.002422,11.286089,534
SHAPE02446,46.002426,11.286155,535
SHAPE02446,46.002445,11.286517,536
SHAPE02446,46.00245,11.286548,537
SHAPE02446,46.002537,11.288027,538
SHAPE02446,46.002663,11.290043,539
SHAPE02446,46.002693,11.290536,540
SHAPE02446,46.00272,11.291114,541
SHAPE02446,46.00285,11.293375,542
SHAPE02446,46.00288,11.293874,543
SHAPE02446,46.0029,11.294074,544
SHAPE02446,46.003006,11.295005,545
SHAPE02446,46.00315,11.295815,546
SHAPE02446,46.003323,11.296626,547
SHAPE02446,46.003426,11.297084,548
SHAPE02446,46.003548,11.297658,549
SHAPE02446,46.00355,11.297701,550
SHAPE02446,46.003777,11.298776,551
SHAPE02446,46.00382,11.299004,552
SHAPE02446,46.003872,11.299393,553
SHAPE02446,46.00389,11.299848,554
SHAPE02446,46.003895,11.299954,555
SHAPE02446,46.0039,11.300115,556
SHAPE02446,46.003902,11.300219,557
SHAPE02446,46.0039,11.300377,558
SHAPE02446,46.003857,11.300528,559
SHAPE02446,46.00382,11.300613,560
SHAPE02446,46.00375,11.300708,561
SHAPE02446,46.00363,11.300781,562
SHAPE02446,46.00347,11.3008,563
SHAPE02446,46.00358,11.300871,564
SHAPE02446,46.003674,11.30093,565
SHAPE02446,46.00377,11.301033,566
SHAPE02446,46.003853,11.301188,567
SHAPE02446,46.00393,11.301376,568
SHAPE02446,46.003967,11.301568,569
SHAPE02446,46.003975,11.302126,570
SHAPE02446,46.003994,11.30317,571
SHAPE02446,46.00399,11.303613,572
SHAPE02446,46.003937,11.305202,573
SHAPE02446,46.003902,11.306726,574
SHAPE02446,46.00385,11.308498,575
SHAPE02446,46.003845,11.30923,576
SHAPE02446,46.00386,11.309872,577
SHAPE02446,46.00391,11.310734,578
SHAPE02446,46.003983,11.31164,579
SHAPE02446,46.004097,11.312568,580
SHAPE02446,46.00426,11.313596,581
SHAPE02446,46.00446,11.314621,582
SHAPE02446,46.004738,11.315675,583
SHAPE02446,46.005093,11.316881,584
SHAPE02446,46.00544,11.317841,585
SHAPE02446,46.00584,11.318787,586
SHAPE02446,46.006252,11.319739,587
SHAPE02446,46.006496,11.320292,588
SHAPE02446,46.006714,11.320782,589
SHAPE02446,46.006775,11.320922,590
SHAPE02446,46.006912,11.321231,591
SHAPE02446,46.0071,11.321645,592
SHAPE02446,46.007343,11.3222,593
SHAPE02446,46.00782,11.323168,594
SHAPE02446,46.008125,11.323704,595
SHAPE02446,46.00847,11.324194,596
SHAPE02446,46.008816,11.324644,597
SHAPE02446,46.009254,11.325132,598
SHAPE02446,46.009388,11.325278,599
SHAPE02446,46.00968,11.325543,600
SHAPE02446,46.010525,11.32619,601
SHAPE02446,46.010815,11.326431,602
SHAPE02446,46.010952,11.326545,603
SHAPE02446,46.011387,11.326969,604
SHAPE02446,46.011925,11.327606,605
SHAPE02446,46.012085,11.327834,606
SHAPE02446,46.012302,11.328171,607
SHAPE02446,46.012657,11.328784,608
SHAPE02446,46.01292,11.329335,609
SHAPE02446,46.013035,11.32963,610
SHAPE02446,46.013943,11.331954,611
SHAPE02446,46.015324,11.335521,612
SHAPE02446,46.01557,11.336162,613
SHAPE02446,46.0162,11.337851,614
SHAPE02446,46.01633,11.33823,615
SHAPE02446,46.01659,11.339118,616
SHAPE02446,46.016815,11.340122,617
SHAPE02446,46.017,11.34134,618
SHAPE02446,46.017075,11.341868,619
SHAPE02446,46.017235,11.343074,620
SHAPE02446,46.01751,11.345249,621
SHAPE02446,46.017532,11.345738,622
SHAPE02446,46.01765,11.346632,623
SHAPE02446,46.017796,11.347801,624
SHAPE02446,46.017815,11.347938,625
SHAPE02446,46.01805,11.349901,626
SHAPE02446,46.018326,11.352111,627
SHAPE02446,46.01878,11.355261,628
SHAPE02446,46.018917,11.356516,629
SHAPE02446,46.01927,11.359815,630
SHAPE02446,46.019436,11.361291,631
SHAPE02446,46.01952,11.361896,632
SHAPE02446,46.019623,11.362495,633
SHAPE02446,46.019775,11.363176,634
SHAPE02446,46.019947,11.363843,635
SHAPE02446,46.020554,11.365937,636
SHAPE02446,46.021145,11.36799,637
SHAPE02446,46.02132,11.368487,638
SHAPE02446,46.021595,11.369089,639
SHAPE02446,46.021877,11.369612,640
SHAPE02446,46.022095,11.369956,641
SHAPE02446,46.022335,11.370263,642
SHAPE02446,46.02287,11.370804,643
SHAPE02446,46.023598,11.371442,644
SHAPE02446,46.024334,11.372054,645
SHAPE02446,46.02563,11.373158,646
SHAPE02446,46.02691,11.374255,647
SHAPE02446,46.02748,11.374888,648
SHAPE02446,46.02789,11.375538,649
SHAPE02446,46.027966,11.375669,650
SHAPE02446,46.028267,11.376274,651
SHAPE02446,46.028576,11.377145,652
SHAPE02446,46.028698,11.377714,653
SHAPE02446,46.02879,11.378175,654
SHAPE02446,46.028812,11.378345,655
SHAPE02446,46.028866,11.378784,656
SHAPE02446,46.028954,11.379917,657
SHAPE02446,46.02908,11.381614,658
SHAPE02446,46.02919,11.382948,659
SHAPE02446,46.02927,11.384275,660
SHAPE02446,46.02928,11.384714,661
SHAPE02446,46.02926,11.385158,662
SHAPE02446,46.0292,11.385844,663
SHAPE02446,46.029125,11.386532,664
SHAPE02446,46.029095,11.386879,665
SHAPE02446,46.0291,11.387202,666
SHAPE02446,46.029156,11.38789,667
SHAPE02446,46.029278,11.388451,668
SHAPE02446,46.029438,11.388988,669
SHAPE02446,46.029694,11.389577,670
SHAPE02446,46.03005,11.39008,671
SHAPE02446,46.031677,11.391768,672
SHAPE02446,46.032642,11.392866,673
SHAPE02446,46.033203,11.393556,674
SHAPE02446,46.033947,11.394551,675
SHAPE02446,46.034016,11.394651,676
SHAPE02446,46.034138,11.394816,677
SHAPE02446,46.034588,11.395403,678
SHAPE02446,46.035282,11.396395,679
SHAPE02446,46.035492,11.396709,680
SHAPE02446,46.03712,11.399305,681
SHAPE02446,46.037575,11.400042,682
SHAPE02446,46.038166,11.400992,683
SHAPE02446,46.038548,11.401765,684
SHAPE02446,46.03874,11.402225,685
SHAPE02446,46.03889,11.402678,686
SHAPE02446,46.03902,11.403139,687
SHAPE02446,46.039036,11.403187,688
SHAPE02446,46.039143,11.403662,689
SHAPE02446,46.03923,11.404145,690
SHAPE02446,46.039318,11.404796,691
SHAPE02446,46.039375,11.405445,692
SHAPE02446,46.039566,11.408369,693
SHAPE02446,46.03973,11.410807,694
SHAPE02446,46.039845,11.411703,695
SHAPE02446,46.04002,11.412522,696
SHAPE02446,46.040237,11.413376,697
SHAPE02446,46.041256,11.416415,698
SHAPE02446,46.041477,11.417049,699
SHAPE02446,46.04165,11.417448,700
SHAPE02446,46.04214,11.418422,701
SHAPE02446,46.043243,11.420474,702
SHAPE02446,46.04405,11.422023,703
SHAPE02446,46.045094,11.42402,704
SHAPE02446,46.04537,11.424541,705
SHAPE02446,46.045578,11.424945,706
SHAPE02446,46.045773,11.425358,707
SHAPE02446,46.04595,11.425783,708
SHAPE02446,46.04622,11.426671,709
SHAPE02446,46.046314,11.427071,710
SHAPE02446,46.046406,11.427514,711
SHAPE02446,46.046535,11.428366,712
SHAPE02446,46.04656,11.42907,713
SHAPE02446,46.04657,11.429832,714
SHAPE02446,46.046482,11.430685,715
SHAPE02446,46.04634,11.431823,716
SHAPE02446,46.04612,11.433599,717
SHAPE02446,46.046017,11.434483,718
SHAPE02446,46.045933,11.435384,719
SHAPE02446,46.04592,11.435561,720
SHAPE02446,46.045876,11.435742,721
SHAPE02446,46.04585,11.436075,722
SHAPE02446,46.04578,11.436447,723
SHAPE02446,46.04572,11.436647,724
SHAPE02446,46.04563,11.436766,725
SHAPE02446,46.04551,11.436875,726
SHAPE02446,46.04544,11.436934,727
SHAPE02446,46.04538,11.437042,728
SHAPE02446,46.045353,11.437159,729
SHAPE02446,46.045353,11.437302,730
SHAPE02446,46.045387,11.43742,731
SHAPE02446,46.045444,11.437513,732
SHAPE02446,46.045513,11.437573,733
SHAPE02446,46.045616,11.437612,734
SHAPE02446,46.045864,11.437593,735
SHAPE02446,46.046112,11.437592,736
SHAPE02446,46.046448,11.437608,737
SHAPE02446,46.04674,11.437737,738
SHAPE02446,46.046844,11.437845,739
SHAPE02446,46.047127,11.438116,740
SHAPE02446,46.047348,11.438314,741
SHAPE02446,46.047405,11.438385,742
SHAPE02446,46.04754,11.438525,743
SHAPE02446,46.047665,11.438689,744
SHAPE02446,46.047985,11.439229,745
SHAPE02446,46.04823,11.439775,746
SHAPE02446,46.04873,11.441017,747
SHAPE02446,46.048904,11.441561,748
SHAPE02446,46.049004,11.441935,749
SHAPE02446,46.04902,11.442019,750
SHAPE02446,46.04917,11.442769,751
SHAPE02446,46.049183,11.442827,752
SHAPE02446,46.049202,11.442926,753
SHAPE02446,46.04934,11.443621,754
SHAPE02446,46.049683,11.445261,755
SHAPE02446,46.049774,11.445716,756
SHAPE02446,46.05,11.446973,757
SHAPE02446,46.050045,11.447287,758
SHAPE02446,46.050434,11.449939,759
SHAPE02446,46.050484,11.450452,760
SHAPE02446,46.05053,11.450728,761
SHAPE02446,46.050575,11.450907,762
SHAPE02446,46.05061,11.451014,763
SHAPE02446,46.050648,11.451116,764
SHAPE02446,46.050697,11.451209,765
SHAPE02446,46.050762,11.451285,766
SHAPE02446,46.050865,11.451364,767
SHAPE02446,46.050907,11.451374,768
SHAPE02446,46.05098,11.451394,769
SHAPE02446,46.051567,11.45144,770
SHAPE02446,46.05187,11.451461,771
SHAPE02446,46.052273,11.451351,772
SHAPE02446,46.052296,11.451354,773
SHAPE02446,46.052357,11.451361,774
SHAPE02446,46.052402,11.45138,775
SHAPE02446,46.052456,11.451429,776
SHAPE02446,46.052483,11.451495,777
SHAPE02446,46.052494,11.451545,778
SHAPE02446,46.052525,11.451653,779
SHAPE02446,46.052517,11.45169,780
SHAPE02446,46.052452,11.451918,781
SHAPE02446,46.052406,11.452063,782
SHAPE02446,46.05231,11.452334,783
SHAPE02446,46.05228,11.452414,784
SHAPE02446,46.052254,11.452478,785
SHAPE02446,46.052242,11.452507,786
SHAPE02446,46.052032,11.453039,787
SHAPE02446,46.05187,11.453442,788
SHAPE02446,46.051853,11.453478,789
SHAPE02446,46.051785,11.453648,790
SHAPE02446,46.051662,11.453963,791
SHAPE02446,46.051582,11.454165,792
SHAPE02446,46.051544,11.454264,793
SHAPE02446,46.051445,11.454529,794
SHAPE02446,46.051422,11.454598,795
SHAPE02446,46.051403,11.454661,796
SHAPE02446,46.051365,11.45482,797
SHAPE02446,46.05134,11.454964,798
SHAPE02446,46.051315,11.455283,799
SHAPE02446,46.051327,11.455635,800
SHAPE02446,46.051384,11.456004,801
SHAPE02446,46.05146,11.456435,802
SHAPE02446,46.05149,11.4566,803
SHAPE02446,46.05161,11.457171,804
SHAPE02446,46.051693,11.457589,805
SHAPE02446,46.051704,11.457648,806
SHAPE02446,46.051716,11.457706,807
SHAPE02446,46.051865,11.458435,808
SHAPE02446,46.05188,11.458528,809
SHAPE02446,46.05202,11.459314,810
SHAPE02446,46.05208,11.459632,811
SHAPE02446,46.05223,11.460509,812
SHAPE02446,46.052254,11.46062,813
SHAPE02446,46.052277,11.460747,814
SHAPE02446,46.052353,11.46116,815
SHAPE02446,46.052357,11.461173,816
SHAPE02446,46.05246,11.461607,817
SHAPE02446,46.0525,11.461751,818
SHAPE02446,46.05253,11.461846,819
SHAPE02446,46.05286,11.462808,820
SHAPE02446,46.052917,11.463041,821
SHAPE02446,46.052906,11.463078,822
SHAPE02446,46.052906,11.46312,823
SHAPE02446,46.052914,11.463159,824
SHAPE02455,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02455,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02455,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02455,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02455,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02455,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02455,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02455,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02455,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02455,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02455,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02455,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02455,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02455,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02455,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02455,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02455,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02455,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE02455,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE02455,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE02455,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE02455,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE02455,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE02455,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE02455,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE02455,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE02455,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE02455,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE02455,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE02455,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE02455,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE02455,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE02455,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE02455,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE02455,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE02455,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE02455,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE02455,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE02455,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE02455,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE02455,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE02455,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE02455,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE02455,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE02455,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE02455,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE02455,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE02455,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE02455,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE02455,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE02455,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE02455,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE02455,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE02455,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE02455,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE02455,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE02455,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE02455,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE02455,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE02455,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE02455,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE02455,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE02455,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE02455,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE02455,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE02455,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE02455,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE02455,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE02455,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE02455,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE02455,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE02455,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE02455,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE02455,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE02455,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE02455,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE02455,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE02455,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE02455,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE02455,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE02455,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE02455,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE02455,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE02455,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE02455,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE02455,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE02455,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE02455,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE02455,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE02455,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE02455,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE02455,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE02455,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE02455,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE02455,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE02455,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE02455,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE02455,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE02455,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE02455,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE02455,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE02455,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE02455,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE02455,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE02455,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE02455,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE02455,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE02455,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE02455,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE02455,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE02455,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE02455,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE02455,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE02455,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE02455,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE02455,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE02455,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE02455,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE02455,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE02455,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE02455,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE02455,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE02455,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE02455,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE02455,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE02455,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE02455,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE02455,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE02455,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE02455,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE02455,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE02455,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE02455,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE02455,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE02455,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE02455,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE02455,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE02455,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE02455,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE02455,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE02455,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE02455,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE02455,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE02455,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE02455,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE02455,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE02455,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE02455,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE02455,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE02455,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE02455,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE02455,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE02455,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE02455,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE02455,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE02455,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE02455,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE02455,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE02455,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE02455,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE02455,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE02455,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE02455,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE02455,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE02455,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE02455,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE02455,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE02455,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE02455,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE02455,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE02455,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE02455,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE02455,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE02455,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE02455,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE02455,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE02455,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE02455,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE02455,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE02455,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE02455,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE02455,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE02455,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE02455,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE02455,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE02455,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE02455,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE02455,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE02455,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE02455,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE02455,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE02455,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE02455,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE02455,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE02455,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE02455,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE02455,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE02455,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE02455,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE02455,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE02455,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE02455,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE02455,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE02455,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE02455,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE02455,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE02455,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE02455,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE02455,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE02455,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE02455,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE02455,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE02455,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE02455,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE02455,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE02455,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE02455,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE02455,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE02455,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE02455,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE02455,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE02455,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE02455,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE02455,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE02455,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE02455,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE02455,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE02455,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE02455,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE02455,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE02455,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE02455,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE02455,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE02455,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE02455,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE02455,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE02455,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE02455,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE02455,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE02455,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE02455,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE02455,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE02455,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE02455,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE02455,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE02455,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE02455,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE02455,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE02455,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE02455,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE02455,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE02455,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE02455,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE02455,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE02455,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE02455,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE02455,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE02455,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE02455,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE02455,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE02455,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE02455,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE02455,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE02455,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE02455,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE02455,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE02455,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE02455,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE02455,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE02455,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE02455,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE02455,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE02455,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE02455,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE02455,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE02455,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE02455,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE02455,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE02455,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE02455,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE02455,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE02455,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE02455,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE02455,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE02455,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE02455,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE02455,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE02455,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE02455,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE02455,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE02455,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE02455,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE02455,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE02455,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE02455,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE02455,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE02455,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE02455,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE02455,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE02455,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE02455,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE02455,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE02455,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE02455,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE02455,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE02455,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE02455,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE02455,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE02455,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE02455,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE02455,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE02455,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE02455,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE02455,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE02455,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE02455,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE02455,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE02455,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE02455,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE02455,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE02455,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE02455,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE02455,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE02455,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE02455,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE02455,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE02455,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE02455,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE02455,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE02455,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE02455,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE02455,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE02455,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE02455,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE02455,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE02455,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE02455,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE02455,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE02455,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE02455,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE02455,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE02455,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE02455,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE02455,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE02455,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE02455,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE02455,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE02455,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE02455,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE02455,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE02455,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE02455,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE02455,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE02455,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE02455,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE02455,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE02455,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE02455,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE02455,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE02455,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE02455,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE02455,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE02455,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE02455,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE02455,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE02455,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE02455,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE02455,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE02455,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE02455,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE02455,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE02455,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE02455,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE02455,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE02455,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE02455,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE02455,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE02455,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE02455,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE02455,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE02455,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE02455,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE02455,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE02455,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE02455,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE02455,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE02455,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE02455,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE02455,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE02455,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE02455,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE02455,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE02455,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE02455,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE02455,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE02455,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE02455,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE02455,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE02455,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE02455,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE02455,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE02455,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE02455,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE02455,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE02455,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE02455,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE02455,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE02455,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE02455,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE02455,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE02455,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE02455,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE02455,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE02455,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE02455,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE02455,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE02455,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE02455,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE02455,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE02455,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE02455,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE02455,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE02455,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE02455,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE02455,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE02455,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE02455,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE02455,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE02455,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE02455,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE02455,46.09191,11.183214,431
SHAPE02455,46.09188,11.183243,432
SHAPE02455,46.091827,11.183318,433
SHAPE02455,46.091805,11.183368,434
SHAPE02455,46.09183,11.183414,435
SHAPE02455,46.0919,11.183593,436
SHAPE02455,46.091908,11.183626,437
SHAPE02455,46.09192,11.183727,438
SHAPE02455,46.091908,11.183865,439
SHAPE02455,46.091846,11.183991,440
SHAPE02455,46.09177,11.184091,441
SHAPE02455,46.091675,11.184184,442
SHAPE02455,46.09128,11.184484,443
SHAPE02455,46.090977,11.184724,444
SHAPE02455,46.09078,11.184838,445
SHAPE02455,46.09075,11.184851,446
SHAPE02455,46.090477,11.184972,447
SHAPE02455,46.090446,11.184986,448
SHAPE02455,46.090046,11.185162,449
SHAPE02455,46.089672,11.185349,450
SHAPE02455,46.08955,11.185398,451
SHAPE02455,46.089466,11.185424,452
SHAPE02455,46.08945,11.185362,453
SHAPE02455,46.08942,11.185315,454
SHAPE02455,46.089375,11.185294,455
SHAPE02455,46.08933,11.185303,456
SHAPE02455,46.08929,11.18534,457
SHAPE02455,46.089268,11.185398,458
SHAPE02455,46.089264,11.185466,459
SHAPE02455,46.089283,11.185529,460
SHAPE02455,46.089317,11.185574,461
SHAPE02455,46.0893,11.185618,462
SHAPE02455,46.089275,11.185661,463
SHAPE02455,46.089275,11.185661,464
SHAPE02455,46.089252,11.1857,465
SHAPE02455,46.089153,11.185891,466
SHAPE02455,46.089104,11.185966,467
SHAPE02455,46.08895,11.186131,468
SHAPE02455,46.08881,11.186255,469
SHAPE02455,46.088764,11.18624,470
SHAPE02455,46.088726,11.186243,471
SHAPE02455,46.088676,11.186255,472
SHAPE02455,46.088596,11.186301,473
SHAPE02455,46.08838,11.186523,474
SHAPE02455,46.087997,11.186996,475
SHAPE02455,46.087887,11.187134,476
SHAPE02455,46.087757,11.187367,477
SHAPE02455,46.08758,11.187756,478
SHAPE02455,46.08685,11.189529,479
SHAPE02455,46.086628,11.189987,480
SHAPE02455,46.085552,11.191602,481
SHAPE02455,46.085472,11.191769,482
SHAPE02455,46.08523,11.192284,483
SHAPE02455,46.08481,11.19326,484
SHAPE02455,46.08412,11.194557,485
SHAPE02455,46.083878,11.195229,486
SHAPE02455,46.083828,11.19548,487
SHAPE02455,46.08377,11.196056,488
SHAPE02455,46.08377,11.196107,489
SHAPE02455,46.08376,11.196637,490
SHAPE02455,46.083748,11.19731,491
SHAPE02455,46.083748,11.197358,492
SHAPE02455,46.08371,11.197791,493
SHAPE02455,46.083675,11.198018,494
SHAPE02455,46.083664,11.198095,495
SHAPE02455,46.083496,11.199006,496
SHAPE02455,46.083492,11.199032,497
SHAPE02455,46.083492,11.199032,498
SHAPE02455,46.083473,11.199148,499
SHAPE02455,46.083405,11.199525,500
SHAPE02455,46.08332,11.19984,501
SHAPE02455,46.083305,11.199832,502
SHAPE02455,46.083286,11.19983,503
SHAPE02455,46.08327,11.199835,504
SHAPE02455,46.083252,11.199844,505
SHAPE02455,46.08324,11.199861,506
SHAPE02455,46.08323,11.19988,507
SHAPE02455,46.08322,11.199905,508
SHAPE02455,46.083218,11.199933,509
SHAPE02455,46.08322,11.199964,510
SHAPE02455,46.08323,11.199991,511
SHAPE02455,46.08324,11.200015,512
SHAPE02455,46.083256,11.200028,513
SHAPE02455,46.08327,11.200038,514
SHAPE02455,46.08329,11.200041,515
SHAPE02455,46.083313,11.200036,516
SHAPE02455,46.083336,11.200019,517
SHAPE02455,46.08335,11.199993,518
SHAPE02455,46.08342,11.200096,519
SHAPE02455,46.083504,11.200173,520
SHAPE02455,46.084007,11.200548,521
SHAPE02455,46.085022,11.201744,522
SHAPE02455,46.085384,11.202148,523
SHAPE02455,46.085854,11.202661,524
SHAPE02455,46.08607,11.202923,525
SHAPE02455,46.08607,11.202923,526
SHAPE02455,46.086243,11.20313,527
SHAPE02455,46.086407,11.203352,528
SHAPE02455,46.086514,11.203648,529
SHAPE02455,46.086548,11.203776,530
SHAPE02455,46.086575,11.203952,531
SHAPE02455,46.086597,11.204224,532
SHAPE02455,46.08662,11.204617,533
SHAPE02455,46.08666,11.204973,534
SHAPE02455,46.08677,11.205429,535
SHAPE02455,46.08687,11.205739,536
SHAPE02455,46.086906,11.205883,537
SHAPE02455,46.086945,11.205985,538
SHAPE02455,46.086987,11.206083,539
SHAPE02455,46.086994,11.206193,540
SHAPE02455,46.087032,11.20628,541
SHAPE02455,46.087074,11.206324,542
SHAPE02455,46.08712,11.206344,543
SHAPE02455,46.08718,11.206339,544
SHAPE02455,46.087254,11.206279,545
SHAPE02455,46.087288,11.206203,546
SHAPE02455,46.0873,11.206106,547
SHAPE02455,46.087288,11.206037,548
SHAPE02455,46.087296,11.205796,549
SHAPE02455,46.087364,11.205502,550
SHAPE02455,46.087418,11.2053,551
SHAPE02455,46.087505,11.205133,552
SHAPE02455,46.0876,11.20503,553
SHAPE02455,46.087746,11.204915,554
SHAPE02455,46.088573,11.204653,555
SHAPE02455,46.088802,11.204533,556
SHAPE02455,46.088917,11.204473,557
SHAPE02455,46.089684,11.204053,558
SHAPE02455,46.090176,11.203843,559
SHAPE02455,46.09043,11.203778,560
SHAPE02455,46.09047,11.203759,561
SHAPE02455,46.09072,11.203696,562
SHAPE02455,46.091022,11.203624,563
SHAPE02455,46.09147,11.203541,564
SHAPE02455,46.091766,11.203603,565
SHAPE02455,46.091965,11.203719,566
SHAPE02455,46.092182,11.203958,567
SHAPE02455,46.09233,11.204236,568
SHAPE02455,46.092674,11.205293,569
SHAPE02455,46.092796,11.205667,570
SHAPE02455,46.093166,11.206505,571
SHAPE02455,46.093334,11.206802,572
SHAPE02455,46.09351,11.207027,573
SHAPE02455,46.093613,11.207129,574
SHAPE02455,46.093727,11.207205,575
SHAPE02455,46.09393,11.207296,576
SHAPE02455,46.09421,11.207317,577
SHAPE02455,46.094456,11.207254,578
SHAPE02455,46.095196,11.207025,579
SHAPE02455,46.095844,11.206819,580
SHAPE02455,46.096115,11.206726,581
SHAPE02455,46.096306,11.206628,582
SHAPE02455,46.09661,11.206352,583
SHAPE02455,46.096966,11.205924,584
SHAPE02455,46.097076,11.205825,585
SHAPE02455,46.097187,11.205772,586
SHAPE02455,46.097324,11.205726,587
SHAPE02455,46.09747,11.20572,588
SHAPE02455,46.097683,11.205789,589
SHAPE02455,46.09785,11.205932,590
SHAPE02455,46.097973,11.20608,591
SHAPE02455,46.09804,11.206201,592
SHAPE02455,46.0982,11.206511,593
SHAPE02455,46.098324,11.206691,594
SHAPE02455,46.098442,11.206787,595
SHAPE02455,46.098534,11.206821,596
SHAPE02455,46.09863,11.206835,597
SHAPE02455,46.09878,11.206793,598
SHAPE02455,46.099197,11.206541,599
SHAPE02455,46.099354,11.206484,600
SHAPE02455,46.09951,11.206455,601
SHAPE02455,46.099815,11.206459,602
SHAPE02455,46.100056,11.206448,603
SHAPE02455,46.100586,11.206413,604
SHAPE02455,46.100853,11.206476,605
SHAPE02455,46.101147,11.2066,606
SHAPE02455,46.102486,11.20702,607
SHAPE02455,46.10357,11.207114,608
SHAPE02455,46.10478,11.207406,609
SHAPE02455,46.10502,11.207479,610
SHAPE02455,46.105244,11.207609,611
SHAPE02455,46.105396,11.207697,612
SHAPE02455,46.105534,11.207804,613
SHAPE02455,46.10588,11.208199,614
SHAPE02455,46.10615,11.208537,615
SHAPE02455,46.106297,11.208632,616
SHAPE02455,46.10646,11.20867,617
SHAPE02455,46.10668,11.208626,618
SHAPE02455,46.10688,11.208474,619
SHAPE02455,46.107224,11.208084,620
SHAPE02455,46.10739,11.207921,621
SHAPE02455,46.10761,11.207768,622
SHAPE02455,46.107914,11.20768,623
SHAPE02455,46.10823,11.207661,624
SHAPE02455,46.10847,11.207696,625
SHAPE02455,46.108673,11.207788,626
SHAPE02455,46.10895,11.207996,627
SHAPE02455,46.109154,11.208145,628
SHAPE02455,46.10967,11.208529,629
SHAPE02455,46.109833,11.208646,630
SHAPE02455,46.110878,11.209393,631
SHAPE02455,46.11127,11.20972,632
SHAPE02455,46.111607,11.210122,633
SHAPE02455,46.11182,11.210397,634
SHAPE02455,46.11182,11.210397,635
SHAPE02455,46.11198,11.210605,636
SHAPE02455,46.11214,11.210805,637
SHAPE02455,46.112526,11.211297,638
SHAPE02455,46.11283,11.21172,639
SHAPE02455,46.11308,11.212211,640
SHAPE02455,46.113873,11.214173,641
SHAPE02455,46.113987,11.214396,642
SHAPE02455,46.114147,11.214588,643
SHAPE02455,46.11433,11.214709,644
SHAPE02455,46.11515,11.214941,645
SHAPE02455,46.115345,11.215052,646
SHAPE02455,46.115414,11.215091,647
SHAPE02455,46.115627,11.215257,648
SHAPE02455,46.11584,11.215405,649
SHAPE02455,46.11624,11.215686,650
SHAPE02455,46.11643,11.215802,651
SHAPE02455,46.116646,11.215901,652
SHAPE02455,46.1171,11.216079,653
SHAPE02455,46.118084,11.21649,654
SHAPE02455,46.11832,11.216567,655
SHAPE02455,46.118534,11.216581,656
SHAPE02455,46.118935,11.216569,657
SHAPE02455,46.119328,11.216485,658
SHAPE02455,46.11948,11.216496,659
SHAPE02455,46.119488,11.216565,660
SHAPE02455,46.119507,11.216628,661
SHAPE02455,46.119545,11.216677,662
SHAPE02455,46.119587,11.216707,663
SHAPE02455,46.119633,11.216716,664
SHAPE02455,46.11968,11.216704,665
SHAPE02455,46.119717,11.216674,666
SHAPE02455,46.11975,11.216628,667
SHAPE02455,46.11977,11.216569,668
SHAPE02455,46.119778,11.216504,669
SHAPE02455,46.119774,11.216438,670
SHAPE02455,46.11975,11.216374,671
SHAPE02455,46.119717,11.216325,672
SHAPE02455,46.11967,11.216293,673
SHAPE02455,46.119625,11.216285,674
SHAPE02455,46.119576,11.216299,675
SHAPE02455,46.119522,11.216203,676
SHAPE02455,46.119476,11.216141,677
SHAPE02455,46.119415,11.216104,678
SHAPE02455,46.119312,11.216101,679
SHAPE02455,46.11914,11.216175,680
SHAPE02455,46.11914,11.216175,681
SHAPE02455,46.118916,11.216272,682
SHAPE02455,46.118732,11.2163,683
SHAPE02455,46.118557,11.216288,684
SHAPE02455,46.11831,11.216208,685
SHAPE02455,46.11749,11.215627,686
SHAPE02455,46.116703,11.215035,687
SHAPE02455,46.116104,11.214339,688
SHAPE02455,46.115974,11.21405,689
SHAPE02455,46.11595,11.213928,690
SHAPE02455,46.11591,11.213669,691
SHAPE02455,46.11577,11.212907,692
SHAPE02455,46.11573,11.2127,693
SHAPE02455,46.115753,11.212507,694
SHAPE02455,46.115845,11.212409,695
SHAPE02455,46.115955,11.212444,696
SHAPE02455,46.11646,11.213189,697
SHAPE02455,46.116714,11.213326,698
SHAPE02455,46.117004,11.213419,699
SHAPE02455,46.117245,11.213496,700
SHAPE02455,46.117496,11.213578,701
SHAPE02455,46.11766,11.213628,702
SHAPE02455,46.117798,11.213649,703
SHAPE02455,46.117905,11.213654,704
SHAPE02455,46.118,11.213635,705
SHAPE02455,46.118183,11.213573,706
SHAPE02455,46.11836,11.213441,707
SHAPE02455,46.11842,11.213366,708
SHAPE02455,46.118477,11.213299,709
SHAPE02455,46.118603,11.2131,710
SHAPE02455,46.118896,11.212584,711
SHAPE02455,46.118984,11.212436,712
SHAPE02455,46.119007,11.212391,713
SHAPE02455,46.11911,11.2121,714
SHAPE02455,46.119106,11.211945,715
SHAPE02455,46.1191,11.211823,716
SHAPE02455,46.11896,11.211521,717
SHAPE02455,46.11868,11.211151,718
SHAPE02455,46.11848,11.210748,719
SHAPE02455,46.118317,11.210121,720
SHAPE02455,46.11818,11.20965,721
SHAPE02455,46.118084,11.209278,722
SHAPE02455,46.118053,11.209065,723
SHAPE02455,46.118004,11.20874,724
SHAPE02455,46.118,11.208109,725
SHAPE02455,46.118,11.208109,726
SHAPE02455,46.118,11.207804,727
SHAPE02455,46.117996,11.207573,728
SHAPE02455,46.117935,11.207531,729
SHAPE02455,46.11785,11.207485,730
SHAPE02455,46.117714,11.207395,731
SHAPE02455,46.117336,11.207227,732
SHAPE02455,46.11716,11.206999,733
SHAPE02455,46.116955,11.206656,734
SHAPE02455,46.11695,11.206626,735
SHAPE02455,46.1169,11.206472,736
SHAPE02455,46.116886,11.206363,737
SHAPE02455,46.116905,11.206256,738
SHAPE02455,46.117,11.205976,739
SHAPE02455,46.117046,11.205892,740
SHAPE02455,46.11715,11.205673,741
SHAPE02455,46.11748,11.205678,742
SHAPE02455,46.11757,11.205661,743
SHAPE02455,46.117683,11.205647,744
SHAPE02455,46.117683,11.205647,745
SHAPE02455,46.117977,11.205608,746
SHAPE02455,46.118103,11.205593,747
SHAPE02455,46.118168,11.20556,748
SHAPE02455,46.11836,11.205482,749
SHAPE02455,46.1185,11.2055,750
SHAPE02455,46.11884,11.205588,751
SHAPE02455,46.118916,11.205656,752
SHAPE02455,46.118988,11.2058,753
SHAPE02455,46.1191,11.205997,754
SHAPE02455,46.119232,11.206265,755
SHAPE02455,46.119385,11.206572,756
SHAPE02455,46.119484,11.206796,757
SHAPE02455,46.11971,11.207474,758
SHAPE02455,46.119843,11.207723,759
SHAPE02455,46.120014,11.207981,760
SHAPE02455,46.120037,11.208014,761
SHAPE02455,46.120277,11.208417,762
SHAPE02455,46.120277,11.208417,763
SHAPE02455,46.120346,11.208529,764
SHAPE02455,46.120716,11.209045,765
SHAPE02455,46.120895,11.209279,766
SHAPE02455,46.120895,11.209408,767
SHAPE02455,46.12089,11.209537,768
SHAPE02455,46.12086,11.209665,769
SHAPE02455,46.120815,11.209771,770
SHAPE02455,46.12072,11.209953,771
SHAPE02455,46.120636,11.210117,772
SHAPE02455,46.12057,11.210282,773
SHAPE02455,46.12048,11.210588,774
SHAPE02455,46.120426,11.210773,775
SHAPE02455,46.120323,11.210992,776
SHAPE02455,46.12025,11.211128,777
SHAPE02455,46.120213,11.211144,778
SHAPE02455,46.119846,11.211296,779
SHAPE02455,46.1196,11.211405,780
SHAPE02455,46.119373,11.211533,781
SHAPE02455,46.119286,11.211625,782
SHAPE02455,46.11924,11.211723,783
SHAPE02455,46.1191,11.211823,784
SHAPE02455,46.119106,11.211945,785
SHAPE02455,46.11911,11.2121,786
SHAPE02455,46.119007,11.212391,787
SHAPE02455,46.118984,11.212436,788
SHAPE02455,46.118896,11.212584,789
SHAPE02455,46.118603,11.2131,790
SHAPE02455,46.118477,11.213299,791
SHAPE02455,46.11842,11.213366,792
SHAPE02455,46.11836,11.213441,793
SHAPE02455,46.118183,11.213573,794
SHAPE02455,46.118,11.213635,795
SHAPE02455,46.117905,11.213654,796
SHAPE02455,46.117798,11.213649,797
SHAPE02455,46.11766,11.213628,798
SHAPE02455,46.117496,11.213578,799
SHAPE02455,46.117245,11.213496,800
SHAPE02455,46.117004,11.213419,801
SHAPE02455,46.116714,11.213326,802
SHAPE02455,46.11646,11.213189,803
SHAPE02455,46.115955,11.212444,804
SHAPE02455,46.115845,11.212409,805
SHAPE02455,46.115753,11.212507,806
SHAPE02455,46.11573,11.2127,807
SHAPE02455,46.11577,11.212907,808
SHAPE02455,46.11591,11.213669,809
SHAPE02455,46.11595,11.213928,810
SHAPE02455,46.115974,11.21405,811
SHAPE02455,46.116104,11.214339,812
SHAPE02455,46.116703,11.215035,813
SHAPE02455,46.11749,11.215627,814
SHAPE02455,46.11831,11.216208,815
SHAPE02455,46.118557,11.216288,816
SHAPE02455,46.118732,11.2163,817
SHAPE02455,46.118916,11.216272,818
SHAPE02455,46.119312,11.216101,819
SHAPE02455,46.119415,11.216104,820
SHAPE02455,46.119476,11.216141,821
SHAPE02455,46.119522,11.216203,822
SHAPE02455,46.119576,11.216299,823
SHAPE02455,46.119537,11.216331,824
SHAPE02455,46.119507,11.216376,825
SHAPE02455,46.119488,11.216434,826
SHAPE02455,46.11948,11.216496,827
SHAPE02455,46.119488,11.216565,828
SHAPE02455,46.119507,11.216628,829
SHAPE02455,46.119545,11.216677,830
SHAPE02455,46.119587,11.216707,831
SHAPE02455,46.119633,11.216716,832
SHAPE02455,46.11968,11.216704,833
SHAPE02455,46.119717,11.216674,834
SHAPE02455,46.11975,11.216628,835
SHAPE02455,46.11977,11.216569,836
SHAPE02455,46.119778,11.216504,837
SHAPE02455,46.119774,11.216438,838
SHAPE02455,46.11993,11.216383,839
SHAPE02455,46.120117,11.216362,840
SHAPE02455,46.120182,11.216378,841
SHAPE02455,46.120235,11.216392,842
SHAPE02455,46.12044,11.216444,843
SHAPE02455,46.12044,11.216444,844
SHAPE02455,46.120472,11.216452,845
SHAPE02455,46.12105,11.216731,846
SHAPE02455,46.12119,11.2168,847
SHAPE02455,46.121616,11.217013,848
SHAPE02455,46.12194,11.217122,849
SHAPE02455,46.122112,11.21712,850
SHAPE02455,46.122616,11.217017,851
SHAPE02455,46.123425,11.216824,852
SHAPE02455,46.124336,11.216557,853
SHAPE02455,46.124504,11.216431,854
SHAPE02455,46.124638,11.216269,855
SHAPE02455,46.12492,11.215949,856
SHAPE02455,46.12511,11.21577,857
SHAPE02455,46.12528,11.215699,858
SHAPE02455,46.12543,11.215672,859
SHAPE02455,46.12557,11.215696,860
SHAPE02455,46.12575,11.215811,861
SHAPE02455,46.125862,11.215921,862
SHAPE02455,46.125973,11.216157,863
SHAPE02455,46.12608,11.216457,864
SHAPE02455,46.126217,11.216974,865
SHAPE02455,46.126312,11.217293,866
SHAPE02455,46.12641,11.217517,867
SHAPE02455,46.126545,11.217699,868
SHAPE02455,46.127205,11.218224,869
SHAPE02455,46.127785,11.218657,870
SHAPE02455,46.12788,11.218728,871
SHAPE02455,46.12864,11.219129,872
SHAPE02455,46.128906,11.219295,873
SHAPE02455,46.129147,11.219517,874
SHAPE02455,46.129337,11.219828,875
SHAPE02455,46.12946,11.22021,876
SHAPE02455,46.129913,11.221914,877
SHAPE02455,46.130013,11.222279,878
SHAPE02455,46.130142,11.222568,879
SHAPE02455,46.13023,11.222746,880
SHAPE02455,46.13037,11.22295,881
SHAPE02455,46.130566,11.223143,882
SHAPE02455,46.131474,11.223891,883
SHAPE02455,46.131775,11.224047,884
SHAPE02455,46.132854,11.224427,885
SHAPE02455,46.133003,11.224495,886
SHAPE02455,46.133297,11.22463,887
SHAPE02455,46.13368,11.224733,888
SHAPE02455,46.133835,11.22471,889
SHAPE02455,46.13397,11.224618,890
SHAPE02455,46.1341,11.224442,891
SHAPE02455,46.134712,11.223674,892
SHAPE02455,46.135323,11.223008,893
SHAPE02455,46.135677,11.222642,894
SHAPE02455,46.13701,11.221275,895
SHAPE02455,46.13797,11.220235,896
SHAPE02455,46.138184,11.219995,897
SHAPE02455,46.13857,11.21973,898
SHAPE02455,46.138992,11.219552,899
SHAPE02455,46.14056,11.21876,900
SHAPE02455,46.14075,11.218665,901
SHAPE02455,46.14153,11.218318,902
SHAPE02455,46.141685,11.218291,903
SHAPE02455,46.141838,11.218283,904
SHAPE02455,46.14288,11.218354,905
SHAPE02455,46.14303,11.218389,906
SHAPE02455,46.143284,11.218522,907
SHAPE02455,46.14344,11.218588,908
SHAPE02455,46.143433,11.218647,909
SHAPE02455,46.143417,11.218861,910
SHAPE02455,46.143417,11.218861,911
SHAPE02455,46.143433,11.218647,912
SHAPE02455,46.14344,11.218588,913
SHAPE02455,46.143574,11.218645,914
SHAPE02455,46.143913,11.218781,915
SHAPE02455,46.143906,11.218672,916
SHAPE02455,46.143906,11.218444,917
SHAPE02455,46.1439,11.21819,918
SHAPE02455,46.14395,11.217831,919
SHAPE02455,46.14396,11.21771,920
SHAPE02455,46.143948,11.217647,921
SHAPE02455,46.14422,11.21733,922
SHAPE02455,46.14447,11.216925,923
SHAPE02455,46.144676,11.216622,924
SHAPE02455,46.144817,11.216413,925
SHAPE02455,46.14549,11.215536,926
SHAPE02455,46.14608,11.214703,927
SHAPE02455,46.146645,11.213717,928
SHAPE02455,46.146976,11.212891,929
SHAPE02455,46.14735,11.211946,930
SHAPE02455,46.147762,11.210639,931
SHAPE02455,46.148117,11.209293,932
SHAPE02455,46.148277,11.208786,933
SHAPE02455,46.148468,11.208305,934
SHAPE02455,46.148552,11.208099,935
SHAPE02455,46.148735,11.207626,936
SHAPE02455,46.14881,11.207391,937
SHAPE02455,46.148846,11.207168,938
SHAPE02455,46.148922,11.206773,939
SHAPE02455,46.149002,11.206437,940
SHAPE02455,46.149075,11.206453,941
SHAPE02455,46.149143,11.2064,942
SHAPE02455,46.14917,11.206299,943
SHAPE02455,46.14916,11.206221,944
SHAPE02455,46.149124,11.206159,945
SHAPE02455,46.149075,11.206128,946
SHAPE02455,46.149017,11.206135,947
SHAPE02455,46.148975,11.205695,948
SHAPE02455,46.14863,11.204721,949
SHAPE02455,46.148262,11.204035,950
SHAPE02455,46.147667,11.203391,951
SHAPE02455,46.146015,11.201673,952
SHAPE02455,46.14539,11.200977,953
SHAPE02455,46.1448,11.200173,954
SHAPE02455,46.144,11.19916,955
SHAPE02455,46.143806,11.198973,956
SHAPE02455,46.143806,11.198973,957
SHAPE02455,46.143604,11.198782,958
SHAPE02455,46.14298,11.198241,959
SHAPE02455,46.142574,11.197838,960
SHAPE02455,46.1425,11.197716,961
SHAPE02455,46.142464,11.19753,962
SHAPE02455,46.142426,11.197078,963
SHAPE02455,46.14237,11.196862,964
SHAPE02455,46.142273,11.196671,965
SHAPE02455,46.142017,11.19636,966
SHAPE02455,46.141987,11.196332,967
SHAPE02455,46.141758,11.196107,968
SHAPE02455,46.141697,11.195983,969
SHAPE02455,46.141663,11.195868,970
SHAPE02455,46.141663,11.195819,971
SHAPE02455,46.141655,11.195673,972
SHAPE02455,46.14167,11.195598,973
SHAPE02455,46.141697,11.195518,974
SHAPE02455,46.14175,11.195425,975
SHAPE02455,46.141823,11.195404,976
SHAPE02455,46.142296,11.195465,977
SHAPE02455,46.142925,11.195622,978
SHAPE02455,46.14307,11.195605,979
SHAPE02455,46.143173,11.195434,980
SHAPE02455,46.143257,11.195186,981
SHAPE02455,46.143375,11.19509,982
SHAPE02455,46.143635,11.194973,983
SHAPE02455,46.143776,11.19487,984
SHAPE02455,46.143982,11.19476,985
SHAPE02455,46.1442,11.19466,986
SHAPE02455,46.144302,11.19466,987
SHAPE02455,46.144314,11.194332,988
SHAPE02455,46.144344,11.194029,989
SHAPE02455,46.144356,11.193988,990
SHAPE02455,46.14437,11.193939,991
SHAPE02455,46.14454,11.193716,992
SHAPE02455,46.14454,11.193716,993
SHAPE02455,46.144848,11.1933,994
SHAPE02455,46.14491,11.193135,995
SHAPE02455,46.14493,11.193044,996
SHAPE02455,46.145195,11.192213,997
SHAPE02455,46.14525,11.192083,998
SHAPE02455,46.14532,11.191948,999
SHAPE02455,46.14594,11.190923,1000
SHAPE02455,46.14623,11.190445,1001
SHAPE02455,46.14623,11.190445,1002
SHAPE02455,46.146297,11.190333,1003
SHAPE02455,46.146557,11.189903,1004
SHAPE02455,46.146652,11.189793,1005
SHAPE02455,46.146732,11.189723,1006
SHAPE02455,46.146805,11.189668,1007
SHAPE02455,46.14686,11.189631,1008
SHAPE02455,46.147038,11.189518,1009
SHAPE02455,46.147224,11.189376,1010
SHAPE02455,46.147305,11.189279,1011
SHAPE02455,46.147392,11.189138,1012
SHAPE02455,46.14743,11.189047,1013
SHAPE02455,46.147484,11.188918,1014
SHAPE02455,46.14776,11.188133,1015
SHAPE02455,46.147858,11.187953,1016
SHAPE02455,46.14845,11.187385,1017
SHAPE02455,46.14845,11.187385,1018
SHAPE02455,46.147858,11.187953,1019
SHAPE02455,46.14776,11.188133,1020
SHAPE02455,46.147484,11.188918,1021
SHAPE02455,46.14743,11.189047,1022
SHAPE02455,46.147392,11.189138,1023
SHAPE02455,46.147305,11.189279,1024
SHAPE02455,46.147224,11.189376,1025
SHAPE02455,46.147038,11.189518,1026
SHAPE02455,46.14686,11.189631,1027
SHAPE02455,46.146805,11.189668,1028
SHAPE02455,46.146732,11.189723,1029
SHAPE02455,46.146652,11.189793,1030
SHAPE02455,46.146557,11.189903,1031
SHAPE02455,46.146297,11.190333,1032
SHAPE02455,46.14594,11.190923,1033
SHAPE02455,46.14532,11.191948,1034
SHAPE02455,46.14525,11.192083,1035
SHAPE02455,46.145195,11.192213,1036
SHAPE02455,46.14493,11.193044,1037
SHAPE02455,46.14491,11.193135,1038
SHAPE02455,46.144848,11.1933,1039
SHAPE02455,46.14437,11.193939,1040
SHAPE02455,46.144356,11.193988,1041
SHAPE02455,46.144344,11.194029,1042
SHAPE02455,46.144314,11.194332,1043
SHAPE02455,46.144302,11.19466,1044
SHAPE02455,46.144356,11.194749,1045
SHAPE02455,46.14436,11.194806,1046
SHAPE02455,46.14436,11.194905,1047
SHAPE02455,46.14436,11.194986,1048
SHAPE02455,46.14435,11.195103,1049
SHAPE02455,46.144314,11.195313,1050
SHAPE02455,46.144268,11.195527,1051
SHAPE02455,46.144238,11.195706,1052
SHAPE02455,46.144184,11.195858,1053
SHAPE02455,46.144154,11.195963,1054
SHAPE02455,46.14415,11.196024,1055
SHAPE02455,46.144157,11.19611,1056
SHAPE02455,46.14419,11.196224,1057
SHAPE02455,46.14424,11.196357,1058
SHAPE02455,46.144306,11.196483,1059
SHAPE02455,46.14443,11.196632,1060
SHAPE02455,46.144466,11.196713,1061
SHAPE02455,46.14447,11.196805,1062
SHAPE02455,46.14444,11.196889,1063
SHAPE02455,46.144375,11.19698,1064
SHAPE02455,46.144238,11.197101,1065
SHAPE02455,46.144073,11.197197,1066
SHAPE02455,46.14388,11.19725,1067
SHAPE02455,46.143837,11.197285,1068
SHAPE02455,46.143814,11.197327,1069
SHAPE02455,46.143806,11.197379,1070
SHAPE02455,46.143818,11.197452,1071
SHAPE02455,46.143982,11.197701,1072
SHAPE02455,46.14426,11.198084,1073
SHAPE02455,46.14453,11.198438,1074
SHAPE02455,46.14469,11.198781,1075
SHAPE02455,46.144867,11.199315,1076
SHAPE02455,46.14495,11.199727,1077
SHAPE02455,46.14511,11.200267,1078
SHAPE02455,46.145325,11.200762,1079
SHAPE02455,46.14539,11.200977,1080
SHAPE02455,46.146015,11.201673,1081
SHAPE02455,46.147667,11.203391,1082
SHAPE02455,46.148262,11.204035,1083
SHAPE02455,46.14863,11.204721,1084
SHAPE02455,46.148975,11.205695,1085
SHAPE02455,46.149017,11.206135,1086
SHAPE02455,46.148964,11.20619,1087
SHAPE02455,46.14894,11.206279,1088
SHAPE02455,46.148956,11.206371,1089
SHAPE02455,46.149002,11.206437,1090
SHAPE02455,46.148922,11.206773,1091
SHAPE02455,46.148846,11.207168,1092
SHAPE02455,46.14881,11.207391,1093
SHAPE02455,46.148735,11.207626,1094
SHAPE02455,46.148552,11.208099,1095
SHAPE02455,46.148468,11.208305,1096
SHAPE02455,46.148277,11.208786,1097
SHAPE02455,46.148117,11.209293,1098
SHAPE02455,46.147762,11.210639,1099
SHAPE02455,46.14735,11.211946,1100
SHAPE02455,46.146976,11.212891,1101
SHAPE02455,46.146645,11.213717,1102
SHAPE02455,46.14608,11.214703,1103
SHAPE02455,46.14549,11.215536,1104
SHAPE02455,46.144817,11.216413,1105
SHAPE02455,46.144676,11.216622,1106
SHAPE02455,46.14447,11.216925,1107
SHAPE02455,46.14422,11.21733,1108
SHAPE02455,46.143948,11.217647,1109
SHAPE02455,46.14396,11.21771,1110
SHAPE02455,46.14395,11.217831,1111
SHAPE02455,46.1439,11.21819,1112
SHAPE02455,46.143906,11.218444,1113
SHAPE02455,46.143906,11.218672,1114
SHAPE02455,46.143913,11.218781,1115
SHAPE02455,46.144184,11.218917,1116
SHAPE02455,46.14458,11.219205,1117
SHAPE02455,46.14458,11.219205,1118
SHAPE02455,46.144657,11.219254,1119
SHAPE02455,46.14503,11.219471,1120
SHAPE02455,46.145462,11.219722,1121
SHAPE02455,46.14573,11.219872,1122
SHAPE02455,46.145893,11.219921,1123
SHAPE02455,46.145927,11.219928,1124
SHAPE02455,46.14599,11.219938,1125
SHAPE02455,46.14616,11.21994,1126
SHAPE02455,46.146347,11.219925,1127
SHAPE02455,46.146866,11.2199,1128
SHAPE02455,46.14716,11.219831,1129
SHAPE02455,46.14733,11.219695,1130
SHAPE02455,46.147736,11.21938,1131
SHAPE02455,46.147907,11.2193,1132
SHAPE02455,46.148075,11.219267,1133
SHAPE02455,46.148224,11.219264,1134
SHAPE02455,46.148464,11.219357,1135
SHAPE02455,46.14862,11.219467,1136
SHAPE02455,46.148804,11.21964,1137
SHAPE02455,46.14896,11.21987,1138
SHAPE02455,46.149094,11.220144,1139
SHAPE02455,46.149197,11.220437,1140
SHAPE02455,46.149536,11.221431,1141
SHAPE02455,46.149586,11.221549,1142
SHAPE02455,46.149586,11.221549,1143
SHAPE02455,46.149708,11.221838,1144
SHAPE02455,46.14985,11.222029,1145
SHAPE02455,46.149918,11.222123,1146
SHAPE02455,46.150208,11.22253,1147
SHAPE02455,46.15033,11.222711,1148
SHAPE02455,46.15049,11.222959,1149
SHAPE02455,46.15084,11.2237,1150
SHAPE02455,46.150852,11.223723,1151
SHAPE02455,46.15104,11.224086,1152
SHAPE02455,46.151054,11.224113,1153
SHAPE02455,46.151226,11.224355,1154
SHAPE02455,46.151432,11.224617,1155
SHAPE02455,46.153004,11.226361,1156
SHAPE02455,46.153484,11.226943,1157
SHAPE02455,46.153576,11.227073,1158
SHAPE02455,46.15369,11.227236,1159
SHAPE02455,46.154068,11.228209,1160
SHAPE02455,46.154346,11.228719,1161
SHAPE02455,46.154457,11.228869,1162
SHAPE02455,46.15496,11.229537,1163
SHAPE02455,46.155273,11.229845,1164
SHAPE02455,46.155754,11.230319,1165
SHAPE02455,46.156063,11.230527,1166
SHAPE02455,46.156082,11.230515,1167
SHAPE02455,46.156082,11.230515,1168
SHAPE02455,46.156063,11.230527,1169
SHAPE02455,46.15715,11.231264,1170
SHAPE02455,46.157448,11.231468,1171
SHAPE02455,46.15823,11.232042,1172
SHAPE02455,46.15851,11.23232,1173
SHAPE02455,46.158684,11.232539,1174
SHAPE02455,46.159004,11.232963,1175
SHAPE02455,46.159054,11.233024,1176
SHAPE02455,46.159054,11.233024,1177
SHAPE02455,46.159256,11.233282,1178
SHAPE02455,46.159275,11.233309,1179
SHAPE02455,46.159492,11.233587,1180
SHAPE02455,46.160004,11.234201,1181
SHAPE02455,46.16019,11.234372,1182
SHAPE02455,46.160217,11.234412,1183
SHAPE02455,46.16025,11.234469,1184
SHAPE02455,46.160355,11.2347,1185
SHAPE02455,46.16042,11.234932,1186
SHAPE02455,46.1605,11.235595,1187
SHAPE02455,46.160545,11.235929,1188
SHAPE02455,46.16057,11.236309,1189
SHAPE02455,46.16053,11.236637,1190
SHAPE02455,46.16043,11.236857,1191
SHAPE02455,46.16024,11.237169,1192
SHAPE02455,46.16019,11.237304,1193
SHAPE02455,46.160175,11.237454,1194
SHAPE02455,46.1602,11.237641,1195
SHAPE02455,46.160267,11.23796,1196
SHAPE02455,46.16034,11.238278,1197
SHAPE02455,46.16039,11.238507,1198
SHAPE02455,46.160442,11.238639,1199
SHAPE02455,46.160522,11.238769,1200
SHAPE02455,46.160606,11.238845,1201
SHAPE02455,46.160973,11.23906,1202
SHAPE02455,46.161175,11.23922,1203
SHAPE02455,46.161335,11.239367,1204
SHAPE02455,46.161762,11.239905,1205
SHAPE02455,46.161972,11.240125,1206
SHAPE02455,46.162815,11.240935,1207
SHAPE02455,46.162884,11.240981,1208
SHAPE02455,46.162884,11.240981,1209
SHAPE02455,46.1631,11.241129,1210
SHAPE02455,46.163654,11.241508,1211
SHAPE02455,46.164158,11.241956,1212
SHAPE02455,46.164345,11.242204,1213
SHAPE02455,46.164833,11.243023,1214
SHAPE02455,46.164925,11.243095,1215
SHAPE02455,46.165184,11.243298,1216
SHAPE02455,46.16568,11.243642,1217
SHAPE02455,46.165844,11.243715,1218
SHAPE02455,46.16615,11.243852,1219
SHAPE02455,46.166214,11.243896,1220
SHAPE02455,46.166214,11.243896,1221
SHAPE02455,46.16631,11.243965,1222
SHAPE02455,46.166576,11.244223,1223
SHAPE02455,46.166695,11.244462,1224
SHAPE02455,46.166904,11.245121,1225
SHAPE02455,46.16706,11.24551,1226
SHAPE02455,46.167347,11.24629,1227
SHAPE02455,46.16752,11.246688,1228
SHAPE02455,46.167694,11.246906,1229
SHAPE02455,46.167866,11.247056,1230
SHAPE02455,46.167988,11.247081,1231
SHAPE02455,46.168068,11.247097,1232
SHAPE02455,46.168247,11.247123,1233
SHAPE02455,46.16924,11.247268,1234
SHAPE02455,46.169334,11.247244,1235
SHAPE02455,46.169853,11.246986,1236
SHAPE02455,46.169956,11.246953,1237
SHAPE02455,46.170048,11.246953,1238
SHAPE02455,46.17029,11.247004,1239
SHAPE02455,46.17078,11.247177,1240
SHAPE02455,46.17078,11.247177,1241
SHAPE02455,46.170837,11.24718,1242
SHAPE02455,46.171013,11.247168,1243
SHAPE02455,46.1712,11.247116,1244
SHAPE02455,46.17144,11.246913,1245
SHAPE02455,46.171597,11.246776,1246
SHAPE02455,46.171753,11.246719,1247
SHAPE02455,46.171906,11.246729,1248
SHAPE02455,46.17206,11.246793,1249
SHAPE02455,46.17218,11.246924,1250
SHAPE02455,46.172276,11.247089,1251
SHAPE02455,46.17238,11.247313,1252
SHAPE02455,46.172485,11.247575,1253
SHAPE02455,46.172554,11.247736,1254
SHAPE02455,46.1727,11.248111,1255
SHAPE02455,46.172775,11.248256,1256
SHAPE02455,46.1728,11.248302,1257
SHAPE02455,46.17292,11.248444,1258
SHAPE02455,46.172993,11.248479,1259
SHAPE02455,46.173054,11.24848,1260
SHAPE02455,46.173157,11.248474,1261
SHAPE02455,46.173286,11.248425,1262
SHAPE02455,46.173485,11.248322,1263
SHAPE02455,46.17386,11.248089,1264
SHAPE02455,46.174194,11.247884,1265
SHAPE02455,46.174404,11.247856,1266
SHAPE02455,46.17455,11.247944,1267
SHAPE02455,46.174652,11.248027,1268
SHAPE02455,46.174732,11.248165,1269
SHAPE02455,46.17483,11.248495,1270
SHAPE02455,46.17488,11.248854,1271
SHAPE02455,46.174946,11.249267,1272
SHAPE02455,46.17506,11.249994,1273
SHAPE02455,46.17511,11.25044,1274
SHAPE02455,46.17521,11.250871,1275
SHAPE02455,46.17531,11.251046,1276
SHAPE02455,46.17545,11.251199,1277
SHAPE02455,46.175552,11.251243,1278
SHAPE02455,46.175663,11.251248,1279
SHAPE02455,46.17575,11.251245,1280
SHAPE02455,46.175873,11.25119,1281
SHAPE02455,46.176155,11.250899,1282
SHAPE02455,46.176273,11.250826,1283
SHAPE02455,46.176422,11.250759,1284
SHAPE02455,46.176598,11.250754,1285
SHAPE02455,46.17671,11.250791,1286
SHAPE02455,46.176857,11.250872,1287
SHAPE02455,46.17714,11.251174,1288
SHAPE02455,46.177475,11.251568,1289
SHAPE02455,46.17811,11.252328,1290
SHAPE02455,46.178665,11.253033,1291
SHAPE02455,46.178825,11.253233,1292
SHAPE02455,46.179176,11.253676,1293
SHAPE02455,46.17976,11.254502,1294
SHAPE02455,46.179974,11.254971,1295
SHAPE02455,46.180065,11.255547,1296
SHAPE02455,46.180058,11.255905,1297
SHAPE02455,46.18002,11.256198,1298
SHAPE02455,46.179882,11.256657,1299
SHAPE02455,46.17982,11.257328,1300
SHAPE02455,46.179993,11.258019,1301
SHAPE02455,46.180054,11.257982,1302
SHAPE02455,46.180054,11.257982,1303
SHAPE02455,46.179993,11.258019,1304
SHAPE02455,46.18009,11.258215,1305
SHAPE02455,46.180187,11.258505,1306
SHAPE02455,46.18054,11.25946,1307
SHAPE02455,46.18085,11.259917,1308
SHAPE02455,46.180923,11.260089,1309
SHAPE02455,46.18097,11.260317,1310
SHAPE02455,46.180943,11.260583,1311
SHAPE02455,46.180428,11.262395,1312
SHAPE02455,46.180393,11.262697,1313
SHAPE02455,46.18039,11.26291,1314
SHAPE02455,46.18043,11.263103,1315
SHAPE02455,46.180553,11.263253,1316
SHAPE02455,46.180927,11.263493,1317
SHAPE02455,46.180954,11.263509,1318
SHAPE02455,46.180992,11.263536,1319
SHAPE02455,46.18124,11.263602,1320
SHAPE02455,46.181465,11.26355,1321
SHAPE02455,46.181625,11.263452,1322
SHAPE02455,46.181713,11.263364,1323
SHAPE02455,46.181858,11.263103,1324
SHAPE02455,46.181984,11.262662,1325
SHAPE02455,46.182137,11.262225,1326
SHAPE02455,46.182247,11.262055,1327
SHAPE02455,46.18245,11.261923,1328
SHAPE02455,46.182636,11.261872,1329
SHAPE02455,46.182823,11.261798,1330
SHAPE02455,46.182983,11.261686,1331
SHAPE02455,46.183117,11.261509,1332
SHAPE02455,46.18318,11.261375,1333
SHAPE02455,46.183224,11.261182,1334
SHAPE02455,46.183216,11.26094,1335
SHAPE02455,46.18318,11.260544,1336
SHAPE02455,46.18322,11.259496,1337
SHAPE02455,46.18322,11.25932,1338
SHAPE02455,46.183243,11.258894,1339
SHAPE02455,46.18326,11.258772,1340
SHAPE02455,46.183308,11.258603,1341
SHAPE02455,46.183388,11.258448,1342
SHAPE02455,46.183525,11.258309,1343
SHAPE02455,46.183704,11.2582,1344
SHAPE02455,46.183846,11.25809,1345
SHAPE02455,46.183903,11.257957,1346
SHAPE02455,46.18393,11.257792,1347
SHAPE02455,46.183945,11.257619,1348
SHAPE02455,46.183983,11.25737,1349
SHAPE02455,46.184063,11.257151,1350
SHAPE02455,46.184155,11.25703,1351
SHAPE02455,46.18428,11.256928,1352
SHAPE02455,46.184387,11.25687,1353
SHAPE02455,46.18468,11.256731,1354
SHAPE02455,46.185028,11.256561,1355
SHAPE02455,46.185207,11.256582,1356
SHAPE02455,46.185215,11.256583,1357
SHAPE02455,46.185425,11.256745,1358
SHAPE02455,46.185616,11.256968,1359
SHAPE02455,46.185726,11.257097,1360
SHAPE02455,46.18594,11.257267,1361
SHAPE02455,46.186108,11.257339,1362
SHAPE02455,46.18625,11.257465,1363
SHAPE02455,46.186474,11.257873,1364
SHAPE02455,46.186584,11.258049,1365
SHAPE02455,46.186676,11.258136,1366
SHAPE02455,46.186756,11.258169,1367
SHAPE02455,46.186863,11.2582,1368
SHAPE02455,46.187046,11.258269,1369
SHAPE02455,46.18735,11.258343,1370
SHAPE02455,46.187416,11.258371,1371
SHAPE02455,46.187458,11.258392,1372
SHAPE02455,46.187458,11.258392,1373
SHAPE02455,46.187553,11.258442,1374
SHAPE02455,46.187653,11.258529,1375
SHAPE02455,46.187912,11.258866,1376
SHAPE02455,46.18794,11.25889,1377
SHAPE02455,46.18806,11.258944,1378
SHAPE02455,46.188232,11.258928,1379
SHAPE02455,46.188435,11.258842,1380
SHAPE02455,46.188576,11.258755,1381
SHAPE02455,46.188866,11.258435,1382
SHAPE02455,46.189102,11.258297,1383
SHAPE02455,46.18939,11.258324,1384
SHAPE02455,46.18958,11.258342,1385
SHAPE02455,46.189682,11.258358,1386
SHAPE02455,46.190178,11.258458,1387
SHAPE02455,46.19117,11.258636,1388
SHAPE02455,46.19129,11.258687,1389
SHAPE02455,46.19138,11.258759,1390
SHAPE02455,46.191498,11.25892,1391
SHAPE02455,46.19151,11.25894,1392
SHAPE02455,46.1916,11.259121,1393
SHAPE02455,46.19175,11.259425,1394
SHAPE02455,46.19178,11.259489,1395
SHAPE02455,46.191853,11.259613,1396
SHAPE02455,46.191853,11.259613,1397
SHAPE02455,46.191956,11.259797,1398
SHAPE02455,46.192284,11.260079,1399
SHAPE02455,46.19266,11.260342,1400
SHAPE02455,46.192745,11.260375,1401
SHAPE02455,46.19285,11.260387,1402
SHAPE02455,46.19297,11.260358,1403
SHAPE02455,46.193073,11.260289,1404
SHAPE02455,46.19325,11.2601,1405
SHAPE02455,46.193348,11.259836,1406
SHAPE02455,46.193447,11.259307,1407
SHAPE02455,46.19361,11.25905,1408
SHAPE02455,46.193707,11.258932,1409
SHAPE02455,46.193848,11.258843,1410
SHAPE02455,46.194027,11.258831,1411
SHAPE02455,46.19498,11.258771,1412
SHAPE02455,46.19565,11.258701,1413
SHAPE02455,46.19602,11.258608,1414
SHAPE02455,46.196163,11.258583,1415
SHAPE02455,46.196163,11.258583,1416
SHAPE02455,46.196198,11.258577,1417
SHAPE02455,46.196396,11.258543,1418
SHAPE02455,46.196815,11.258458,1419
SHAPE02455,46.197823,11.258351,1420
SHAPE02455,46.197983,11.258327,1421
SHAPE02455,46.19814,11.258327,1422
SHAPE02455,46.198536,11.258392,1423
SHAPE02455,46.19874,11.258433,1424
SHAPE02455,46.198914,11.25849,1425
SHAPE02455,46.199028,11.258567,1426
SHAPE02455,46.19912,11.258666,1427
SHAPE02455,46.199272,11.258893,1428
SHAPE02455,46.199356,11.259157,1429
SHAPE02455,46.199383,11.259294,1430
SHAPE02455,46.199406,11.259417,1431
SHAPE02455,46.199398,11.259965,1432
SHAPE02455,46.19936,11.261893,1433
SHAPE02455,46.199352,11.262275,1434
SHAPE02455,46.199333,11.262592,1435
SHAPE02455,46.199284,11.262901,1436
SHAPE02455,46.19925,11.262973,1437
SHAPE02455,46.199146,11.263205,1438
SHAPE02455,46.198963,11.263527,1439
SHAPE02455,46.198776,11.263966,1440
SHAPE02455,46.198723,11.264297,1441
SHAPE02455,46.198677,11.264884,1442
SHAPE02455,46.198605,11.2657,1443
SHAPE02455,46.198532,11.266555,1444
SHAPE02455,46.198578,11.266987,1445
SHAPE02455,46.198727,11.267397,1446
SHAPE02455,46.199265,11.2688,1447
SHAPE02455,46.199375,11.269182,1448
SHAPE02455,46.199432,11.269528,1449
SHAPE02455,46.19954,11.270274,1450
SHAPE02455,46.19961,11.270947,1451
SHAPE02455,46.199696,11.27169,1452
SHAPE02455,46.199673,11.272149,1453
SHAPE02455,46.199547,11.272787,1454
SHAPE02455,46.19941,11.273203,1455
SHAPE02455,46.19933,11.273532,1456
SHAPE02455,46.199356,11.273844,1457
SHAPE02455,46.19947,11.274133,1458
SHAPE02455,46.199615,11.274255,1459
SHAPE02455,46.199768,11.274343,1460
SHAPE02455,46.200226,11.27455,1461
SHAPE02455,46.200626,11.274774,1462
SHAPE02455,46.200787,11.274896,1463
SHAPE02455,46.20092,11.275013,1464
SHAPE02455,46.201042,11.275203,1465
SHAPE02455,46.201347,11.275988,1466
SHAPE02455,46.202015,11.276927,1467
SHAPE02455,46.202377,11.278257,1468
SHAPE02455,46.20263,11.278706,1469
SHAPE02455,46.203285,11.279208,1470
SHAPE02455,46.203487,11.279705,1471
SHAPE02455,46.20367,11.28024,1472
SHAPE02455,46.203953,11.280654,1473
SHAPE02455,46.20419,11.280832,1474
SHAPE02455,46.20484,11.281243,1475
SHAPE02455,46.20499,11.281432,1476
SHAPE02455,46.205082,11.281631,1477
SHAPE02455,46.20514,11.28189,1478
SHAPE02455,46.20514,11.282231,1479
SHAPE02455,46.20509,11.282476,1480
SHAPE02455,46.2049,11.283497,1481
SHAPE02455,46.20481,11.283948,1482
SHAPE02455,46.204594,11.28449,1483
SHAPE02455,46.203876,11.286191,1484
SHAPE02455,46.203617,11.286875,1485
SHAPE02455,46.20359,11.287023,1486
SHAPE02455,46.203575,11.287187,1487
SHAPE02455,46.203594,11.287358,1488
SHAPE02455,46.203617,11.287466,1489
SHAPE02455,46.203663,11.287577,1490
SHAPE02455,46.203735,11.287674,1491
SHAPE02455,46.203815,11.287739,1492
SHAPE02455,46.20389,11.287778,1493
SHAPE02455,46.20399,11.287805,1494
SHAPE02455,46.20407,11.287795,1495
SHAPE02455,46.204144,11.287764,1496
SHAPE02455,46.204285,11.287638,1497
SHAPE02455,46.20465,11.287216,1498
SHAPE02455,46.20536,11.286539,1499
SHAPE02455,46.205505,11.286368,1500
SHAPE02455,46.205635,11.286219,1501
SHAPE02455,46.20597,11.28598,1502
SHAPE02455,46.206604,11.285525,1503
SHAPE02455,46.206787,11.285401,1504
SHAPE02455,46.207016,11.285262,1505
SHAPE02455,46.20723,11.285222,1506
SHAPE02455,46.20734,11.285259,1507
SHAPE02455,46.207443,11.285336,1508
SHAPE02455,46.207542,11.285474,1509
SHAPE02455,46.207623,11.285665,1510
SHAPE02455,46.207703,11.28639,1511
SHAPE02455,46.20787,11.287017,1512
SHAPE02455,46.20778,11.286821,1513
SHAPE02455,46.20778,11.286821,1514
SHAPE02455,46.20787,11.287017,1515
SHAPE02455,46.208,11.287511,1516
SHAPE02455,46.208176,11.288281,1517
SHAPE02455,46.20842,11.28904,1518
SHAPE02455,46.208496,11.289415,1519
SHAPE02455,46.208534,11.289786,1520
SHAPE02455,46.2086,11.290329,1521
SHAPE02455,46.208702,11.290708,1522
SHAPE02455,46.209034,11.291289,1523
SHAPE02455,46.209366,11.291849,1524
SHAPE02455,46.20954,11.292254,1525
SHAPE02455,46.209633,11.292766,1526
SHAPE02455,46.20963,11.293412,1527
SHAPE02455,46.209785,11.294618,1528
SHAPE02455,46.2099,11.295287,1529
SHAPE02455,46.21003,11.29565,1530
SHAPE02455,46.210217,11.295971,1531
SHAPE02455,46.210358,11.296215,1532
SHAPE02455,46.211002,11.297209,1533
SHAPE02455,46.21112,11.297501,1534
SHAPE02455,46.211185,11.298273,1535
SHAPE02455,46.211227,11.298676,1536
SHAPE02455,46.21129,11.298816,1537
SHAPE02455,46.211388,11.298917,1538
SHAPE02455,46.21222,11.299166,1539
SHAPE02455,46.21256,11.29932,1540
SHAPE02455,46.21289,11.299569,1541
SHAPE02455,46.21312,11.299833,1542
SHAPE02455,46.21377,11.30064,1543
SHAPE02455,46.214012,11.300898,1544
SHAPE02455,46.214058,11.301148,1545
SHAPE02455,46.214134,11.301627,1546
SHAPE02455,46.21423,11.301987,1547
SHAPE02455,46.214382,11.302222,1548
SHAPE02455,46.21454,11.302359,1549
SHAPE02455,46.21543,11.302615,1550
SHAPE02455,46.215664,11.302745,1551
SHAPE02455,46.215836,11.302917,1552
SHAPE02455,46.21663,11.304094,1553
SHAPE02455,46.217457,11.304859,1554
SHAPE02455,46.217686,11.305078,1555
SHAPE02455,46.217834,11.305209,1556
SHAPE02455,46.217834,11.305209,1557
SHAPE02455,46.218037,11.305384,1558
SHAPE02455,46.218353,11.305628,1559
SHAPE02455,46.21898,11.30614,1560
SHAPE02455,46.219116,11.306324,1561
SHAPE02455,46.21921,11.306568,1562
SHAPE02455,46.21926,11.306912,1563
SHAPE02455,46.21925,11.307064,1564
SHAPE02455,46.219208,11.307256,1565
SHAPE02455,46.21914,11.307429,1566
SHAPE02455,46.21874,11.308388,1567
SHAPE02455,46.21864,11.308615,1568
SHAPE02455,46.21851,11.308814,1569
SHAPE02455,46.218307,11.309023,1570
SHAPE02455,46.217636,11.309755,1571
SHAPE02455,46.217075,11.310555,1572
SHAPE02455,46.21688,11.310815,1573
SHAPE02455,46.216583,11.311067,1574
SHAPE02455,46.216316,11.311235,1575
SHAPE02455,46.214718,11.312101,1576
SHAPE02455,46.21289,11.313396,1577
SHAPE02455,46.21248,11.313688,1578
SHAPE02455,46.212242,11.313911,1579
SHAPE02455,46.212166,11.314011,1580
SHAPE02455,46.21191,11.314531,1581
SHAPE02455,46.211823,11.314773,1582
SHAPE02455,46.21179,11.314956,1583
SHAPE02455,46.211777,11.315191,1584
SHAPE02455,46.211792,11.315379,1585
SHAPE02455,46.211823,11.315561,1586
SHAPE02455,46.21189,11.31574,1587
SHAPE02455,46.212456,11.316521,1588
SHAPE02455,46.212574,11.31669,1589
SHAPE02455,46.21267,11.316879,1590
SHAPE02455,46.21271,11.317079,1591
SHAPE02455,46.21268,11.317327,1592
SHAPE02455,46.21256,11.317882,1593
SHAPE02455,46.212578,11.318022,1594
SHAPE02455,46.21265,11.318132,1595
SHAPE02455,46.212753,11.318187,1596
SHAPE02455,46.212845,11.318161,1597
SHAPE02455,46.213314,11.31789,1598
SHAPE02455,46.213997,11.317546,1599
SHAPE02455,46.214592,11.317208,1600
SHAPE02455,46.215473,11.316931,1601
SHAPE02455,46.216167,11.316572,1602
SHAPE02455,46.216324,11.316532,1603
SHAPE02455,46.216473,11.316542,1604
SHAPE02455,46.218685,11.316937,1605
SHAPE02455,46.218777,11.316963,1606
SHAPE02455,46.21887,11.31695,1607
SHAPE02455,46.218967,11.316908,1608
SHAPE02455,46.21908,11.316797,1609
SHAPE02455,46.22011,11.315772,1610
SHAPE02455,46.221207,11.314934,1611
SHAPE02455,46.221413,11.31477,1612
SHAPE02455,46.221413,11.31477,1613
SHAPE02455,46.221992,11.314312,1614
SHAPE02455,46.22209,11.314241,1615
SHAPE02455,46.222256,11.314112,1616
SHAPE02455,46.222317,11.314065,1617
SHAPE02455,46.222366,11.314003,1618
SHAPE02455,46.22246,11.313884,1619
SHAPE02455,46.222553,11.31368,1620
SHAPE02455,46.22256,11.313665,1621
SHAPE02455,46.223083,11.312636,1622
SHAPE02455,46.223186,11.312523,1623
SHAPE02455,46.223293,11.312458,1624
SHAPE02455,46.22341,11.312418,1625
SHAPE02455,46.223892,11.312412,1626
SHAPE02455,46.223892,11.312412,1627
SHAPE02455,46.22406,11.31241,1628
SHAPE02455,46.224083,11.312442,1629
SHAPE02455,46.22455,11.312446,1630
SHAPE02455,46.2247,11.312487,1631
SHAPE02455,46.225136,11.312708,1632
SHAPE02455,46.225285,11.312774,1633
SHAPE02455,46.225544,11.31289,1634
SHAPE02455,46.226006,11.313007,1635
SHAPE02455,46.22625,11.312993,1636
SHAPE02455,46.226665,11.312886,1637
SHAPE02455,46.227066,11.312899,1638
SHAPE02455,46.227924,11.313008,1639
SHAPE02455,46.22807,11.313045,1640
SHAPE02455,46.22821,11.313128,1641
SHAPE02455,46.22833,11.313282,1642
SHAPE02455,46.228428,11.313485,1643
SHAPE02455,46.228695,11.314192,1644
SHAPE02455,46.228897,11.31474,1645
SHAPE02455,46.228973,11.315158,1646
SHAPE02455,46.228905,11.31578,1647
SHAPE02455,46.228817,11.316195,1648
SHAPE02455,46.228436,11.31802,1649
SHAPE02455,46.228252,11.318881,1650
SHAPE02455,46.22823,11.319331,1651
SHAPE02455,46.22827,11.319515,1652
SHAPE02455,46.228348,11.319675,1653
SHAPE02455,46.22852,11.319851,1654
SHAPE02455,46.228638,11.319907,1655
SHAPE02455,46.228786,11.319937,1656
SHAPE02455,46.228962,11.319888,1657
SHAPE02455,46.229973,11.319541,1658
SHAPE02455,46.230232,11.319422,1659
SHAPE02455,46.230858,11.319017,1660
SHAPE02455,46.23101,11.319002,1661
SHAPE02455,46.231052,11.319024,1662
SHAPE02455,46.231052,11.319024,1663
SHAPE02455,46.231148,11.319073,1664
SHAPE02455,46.23126,11.319193,1665
SHAPE02455,46.231335,11.31935,1666
SHAPE02455,46.231388,11.319495,1667
SHAPE02455,46.23143,11.319624,1668
SHAPE02455,46.231495,11.319827,1669
SHAPE02455,46.231586,11.320005,1670
SHAPE02455,46.231693,11.320158,1671
SHAPE02455,46.2319,11.320421,1672
SHAPE02455,46.23213,11.32072,1673
SHAPE02455,46.232285,11.321156,1674
SHAPE02455,46.232555,11.321898,1675
SHAPE02455,46.232677,11.32238,1676
SHAPE02455,46.232834,11.323405,1677
SHAPE02455,46.232967,11.324288,1678
SHAPE02455,46.232906,11.324915,1679
SHAPE02455,46.232788,11.325408,1680
SHAPE02455,46.23278,11.325582,1681
SHAPE02455,46.23282,11.32569,1682
SHAPE02455,46.232857,11.325757,1683
SHAPE02455,46.232933,11.325825,1684
SHAPE02455,46.232998,11.32586,1685
SHAPE02455,46.233124,11.32585,1686
SHAPE02455,46.2333,11.32573,1687
SHAPE02455,46.23357,11.325544,1688
SHAPE02455,46.233833,11.325345,1689
SHAPE02455,46.233948,11.325151,1690
SHAPE02455,46.234062,11.324905,1691
SHAPE02455,46.23424,11.324614,1692
SHAPE02455,46.234608,11.324214,1693
SHAPE02455,46.234818,11.323997,1694
SHAPE02455,46.235035,11.323815,1695
SHAPE02455,46.23525,11.323733,1696
SHAPE02455,46.235558,11.323726,1697
SHAPE02455,46.235912,11.323727,1698
SHAPE02455,46.236137,11.32373,1699
SHAPE02455,46.236362,11.323758,1700
SHAPE02455,46.23648,11.323803,1701
SHAPE02455,46.23657,11.323867,1702
SHAPE02455,46.236942,11.324209,1703
SHAPE02455,46.237103,11.32432,1704
SHAPE02455,46.237164,11.324353,1705
SHAPE02455,46.238632,11.324903,1706
SHAPE02455,46.23884,11.324911,1707
SHAPE02455,46.239063,11.324838,1708
SHAPE02455,46.239418,11.324744,1709
SHAPE02455,46.23946,11.324734,1710
SHAPE02455,46.23978,11.32465,1711
SHAPE02455,46.23992,11.324668,1712
SHAPE02455,46.23992,11.324668,1713
SHAPE02455,46.23999,11.324677,1714
SHAPE02455,46.2401,11.324693,1715
SHAPE02455,46.240486,11.324842,1716
SHAPE02455,46.240696,11.324924,1717
SHAPE02455,46.240864,11.325048,1718
SHAPE02455,46.240986,11.325187,1719
SHAPE02455,46.24109,11.325404,1720
SHAPE02455,46.241207,11.325948,1721
SHAPE02455,46.241302,11.326153,1722
SHAPE02455,46.24138,11.326277,1723
SHAPE02455,46.241848,11.326632,1724
SHAPE02455,46.241978,11.326864,1725
SHAPE02455,46.24225,11.327498,1726
SHAPE02455,46.24255,11.327859,1727
SHAPE02455,46.24269,11.32802,1728
SHAPE02455,46.242817,11.328197,1729
SHAPE02455,46.242867,11.328433,1730
SHAPE02455,46.24287,11.328855,1731
SHAPE02455,46.242886,11.329121,1732
SHAPE02455,46.24297,11.329404,1733
SHAPE02455,46.243076,11.329622,1734
SHAPE02455,46.243183,11.329893,1735
SHAPE02455,46.2434,11.330592,1736
SHAPE02455,46.243526,11.330905,1737
SHAPE02455,46.24362,11.331088,1738
SHAPE02455,46.24371,11.331162,1739
SHAPE02455,46.243828,11.331199,1740
SHAPE02455,46.24392,11.331189,1741
SHAPE02455,46.244236,11.331105,1742
SHAPE02455,46.244423,11.331087,1743
SHAPE02455,46.244526,11.331123,1744
SHAPE02455,46.24471,11.331244,1745
SHAPE02455,46.24509,11.331614,1746
SHAPE02455,46.245255,11.331743,1747
SHAPE02455,46.245827,11.332083,1748
SHAPE02455,46.246304,11.332429,1749
SHAPE02455,46.246628,11.332549,1750
SHAPE02455,46.246742,11.332577,1751
SHAPE02455,46.246742,11.332577,1752
SHAPE02455,46.246964,11.332632,1753
SHAPE02455,46.24703,11.332652,1754
SHAPE02455,46.24747,11.33275,1755
SHAPE02455,46.247555,11.332802,1756
SHAPE02455,46.247635,11.332866,1757
SHAPE02455,46.247746,11.333015,1758
SHAPE02455,46.24783,11.333231,1759
SHAPE02455,46.247868,11.333487,1760
SHAPE02455,46.247852,11.333634,1761
SHAPE02455,46.24783,11.333782,1762
SHAPE02455,46.247585,11.334641,1763
SHAPE02455,46.247486,11.334991,1764
SHAPE02455,46.247417,11.335371,1765
SHAPE02455,46.247437,11.335582,1766
SHAPE02455,46.247547,11.33579,1767
SHAPE02455,46.24771,11.33598,1768
SHAPE02455,46.248455,11.336908,1769
SHAPE02455,46.24856,11.337074,1770
SHAPE02455,46.24864,11.337276,1771
SHAPE02455,46.248653,11.337437,1772
SHAPE02455,46.248634,11.337583,1773
SHAPE02455,46.248554,11.337732,1774
SHAPE02455,46.24843,11.337777,1775
SHAPE02455,46.24789,11.337967,1776
SHAPE02455,46.24776,11.338031,1777
SHAPE02455,46.247616,11.338196,1778
SHAPE02455,46.24749,11.338344,1779
SHAPE02455,46.24737,11.338411,1780
SHAPE02455,46.247215,11.338412,1781
SHAPE02455,46.24703,11.338313,1782
SHAPE02455,46.246864,11.338277,1783
SHAPE02455,46.24669,11.338312,1784
SHAPE02455,46.24655,11.3384,1785
SHAPE02455,46.245518,11.339274,1786
SHAPE02455,46.245354,11.339411,1787
SHAPE02455,46.245167,11.339642,1788
SHAPE02455,46.244865,11.340134,1789
SHAPE02455,46.24473,11.340376,1790
SHAPE02455,46.24456,11.340611,1791
SHAPE02455,46.244396,11.340721,1792
SHAPE02455,46.244183,11.340804,1793
SHAPE02455,46.24382,11.340906,1794
SHAPE02455,46.24338,11.341343,1795
SHAPE02455,46.243248,11.341508,1796
SHAPE02455,46.242786,11.342086,1797
SHAPE02455,46.24268,11.342253,1798
SHAPE02455,46.242603,11.342503,1799
SHAPE02455,46.242596,11.342668,1800
SHAPE02455,46.24262,11.342908,1801
SHAPE02455,46.242645,11.343019,1802
SHAPE02455,46.242683,11.343116,1803
SHAPE02455,46.24282,11.343445,1804
SHAPE02455,46.242954,11.343819,1805
SHAPE02455,46.243042,11.344012,1806
SHAPE02455,46.243122,11.344131,1807
SHAPE02455,46.243183,11.344205,1808
SHAPE02455,46.24335,11.344305,1809
SHAPE02455,46.24351,11.344296,1810
SHAPE02455,46.243706,11.344203,1811
SHAPE02455,46.243896,11.344062,1812
SHAPE02455,46.24446,11.343745,1813
SHAPE02455,46.245106,11.343306,1814
SHAPE02455,46.245472,11.34309,1815
SHAPE02455,46.24569,11.343043,1816
SHAPE02455,46.246468,11.343122,1817
SHAPE02455,46.24757,11.342999,1818
SHAPE02455,46.248062,11.342941,1819
SHAPE02455,46.24829,11.34294,1820
SHAPE02455,46.248413,11.342999,1821
SHAPE02455,46.248547,11.343049,1822
SHAPE02455,46.248623,11.343074,1823
SHAPE02455,46.249443,11.343391,1824
SHAPE02455,46.249844,11.34366,1825
SHAPE02455,46.250015,11.343864,1826
SHAPE02455,46.250183,11.344113,1827
SHAPE02455,46.250336,11.344368,1828
SHAPE02455,46.250355,11.344395,1829
SHAPE02455,46.25041,11.344517,1830
SHAPE02460,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE02460,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE02460,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE02460,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE02460,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE02460,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE02460,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE02460,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE02460,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE02460,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE02460,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE02460,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE02460,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE02460,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE02460,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE02460,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE02460,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE02460,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE02460,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE02460,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE02460,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE02460,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE02460,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE02460,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE02460,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE02460,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE02460,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE02460,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE02460,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE02460,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE02460,45.891026,11.03989,31
SHAPE02460,45.89116,11.039919,32
SHAPE02460,45.89116,11.039919,33
SHAPE02460,45.891712,11.040037,34
SHAPE02460,45.89176,11.040048,35
SHAPE02460,45.891876,11.040098,36
SHAPE02460,45.891937,11.040125,37
SHAPE02460,45.892006,11.040144,38
SHAPE02460,45.892174,11.040204,39
SHAPE02460,45.892315,11.040208,40
SHAPE02460,45.892456,11.040211,41
SHAPE02460,45.89268,11.040156,42
SHAPE02460,45.8929,11.040123,43
SHAPE02460,45.893326,11.040154,44
SHAPE02460,45.893364,11.040154,45
SHAPE02460,45.893436,11.040155,46
SHAPE02460,45.8936,11.040163,47
SHAPE02460,45.893646,11.040163,48
SHAPE02460,45.89454,11.040239,49
SHAPE02460,45.8955,11.040374,50
SHAPE02460,45.895557,11.040381,51
SHAPE02460,45.89562,11.040388,52
SHAPE02460,45.896057,11.040434,53
SHAPE02460,45.89642,11.040632,54
SHAPE02460,45.89686,11.040945,55
SHAPE02460,45.897186,11.041214,56
SHAPE02460,45.897324,11.041326,57
SHAPE02460,45.89744,11.041413,58
SHAPE02460,45.898365,11.042089,59
SHAPE02460,45.898575,11.042276,60
SHAPE02460,45.89858,11.042362,61
SHAPE02460,45.89861,11.042422,62
SHAPE02460,45.89867,11.042427,63
SHAPE02460,45.898766,11.042389,64
SHAPE02460,45.89894,11.042313,65
SHAPE02460,45.898983,11.042303,66
SHAPE02460,45.89927,11.042235,67
SHAPE02460,45.899483,11.042162,68
SHAPE02460,45.899734,11.042096,69
SHAPE02460,45.899906,11.042041,70
SHAPE02460,45.90011,11.041983,71
SHAPE02460,45.900352,11.041912,72
SHAPE02460,45.900352,11.041912,73
SHAPE02460,45.900555,11.041854,74
SHAPE02460,45.90058,11.041845,75
SHAPE02460,45.90102,11.041728,76
SHAPE02460,45.90131,11.041651,77
SHAPE02460,45.901737,11.041533,78
SHAPE02460,45.90178,11.041521,79
SHAPE02460,45.90191,11.041485,80
SHAPE02460,45.902164,11.041406,81
SHAPE02460,45.903656,11.040951,82
SHAPE02460,45.903778,11.04093,83
SHAPE02460,45.90399,11.040966,84
SHAPE02460,45.904,11.040991,85
SHAPE02460,45.90401,11.041012,86
SHAPE02460,45.904037,11.041039,87
SHAPE02460,45.90407,11.041046,88
SHAPE02460,45.904106,11.041032,89
SHAPE02460,45.904133,11.041,90
SHAPE02460,45.904144,11.040956,91
SHAPE02460,45.90415,11.040906,92
SHAPE02460,45.904297,11.040751,93
SHAPE02460,45.90443,11.040687,94
SHAPE02460,45.90542,11.040331,95
SHAPE02460,45.90569,11.040257,96
SHAPE02460,45.905857,11.040211,97
SHAPE02460,45.90606,11.040155,98
SHAPE02460,45.9062,11.040121,99
SHAPE02460,45.906265,11.040105,100
SHAPE02460,45.906303,11.040096,101
SHAPE02460,45.90688,11.040087,102
SHAPE02460,45.906933,11.04009,103
SHAPE02460,45.907135,11.040174,104
SHAPE02460,45.907566,11.040292,105
SHAPE02460,45.90772,11.04038,106
SHAPE02460,45.90779,11.040419,107
SHAPE02460,45.908142,11.040612,108
SHAPE02460,45.908207,11.040627,109
SHAPE02460,45.908184,11.040653,110
SHAPE02460,45.908176,11.040684,111
SHAPE02460,45.908176,11.040731,112
SHAPE02460,45.908188,11.040775,113
SHAPE02460,45.908203,11.040805,114
SHAPE02460,45.908222,11.040822,115
SHAPE02460,45.908264,11.040829,116
SHAPE02460,45.90837,11.040807,117
SHAPE02460,45.90837,11.040807,118
SHAPE02460,45.90844,11.040793,119
SHAPE02460,45.908485,11.040791,120
SHAPE02460,45.90852,11.040796,121
SHAPE02460,45.908558,11.040803,122
SHAPE02460,45.90864,11.040842,123
SHAPE02460,45.908733,11.040888,124
SHAPE02460,45.90876,11.0409,125
SHAPE02460,45.908802,11.040896,126
SHAPE02460,45.90889,11.04096,127
SHAPE02460,45.909134,11.0411,128
SHAPE02460,45.90948,11.041292,129
SHAPE02460,45.909805,11.041479,130
SHAPE02460,45.909985,11.041581,131
SHAPE02460,45.91065,11.041893,132
SHAPE02460,45.910748,11.041957,133
SHAPE02460,45.9112,11.042252,134
SHAPE02460,45.9115,11.042543,135
SHAPE02460,45.91172,11.042875,136
SHAPE02460,45.912197,11.043536,137
SHAPE02460,45.912464,11.043858,138
SHAPE02460,45.912655,11.044089,139
SHAPE02460,45.91267,11.044093,140
SHAPE02460,45.91267,11.044093,141
SHAPE02460,45.912796,11.04413,142
SHAPE02460,45.912907,11.044224,143
SHAPE02460,45.912983,11.044411,144
SHAPE02460,45.913094,11.044569,145
SHAPE02460,45.91346,11.045003,146
SHAPE02460,45.91358,11.045169,147
SHAPE02460,45.913666,11.045281,148
SHAPE02460,45.91421,11.045952,149
SHAPE02460,45.9143,11.046035,150
SHAPE02460,45.914505,11.046443,151
SHAPE02460,45.914665,11.046849,152
SHAPE02460,45.914867,11.0474,153
SHAPE02460,45.91504,11.047717,154
SHAPE02460,45.915337,11.048143,155
SHAPE02460,45.915714,11.048565,156
SHAPE02460,45.915993,11.048925,157
SHAPE02460,45.916176,11.049246,158
SHAPE02460,45.916348,11.049728,159
SHAPE02460,45.916546,11.050897,160
SHAPE02460,45.916718,11.051579,161
SHAPE02460,45.916874,11.052186,162
SHAPE02460,45.916985,11.052767,163
SHAPE02460,45.91703,11.05336,164
SHAPE02460,45.91704,11.053502,165
SHAPE02460,45.917053,11.053672,166
SHAPE02460,45.91706,11.0538,167
SHAPE02460,45.9171,11.054412,168
SHAPE02460,45.917152,11.05515,169
SHAPE02460,45.917202,11.056006,170
SHAPE02460,45.917168,11.056211,171
SHAPE02460,45.917133,11.056338,172
SHAPE02460,45.917133,11.056338,173
SHAPE02460,45.91702,11.056746,174
SHAPE02460,45.91676,11.057609,175
SHAPE02460,45.916637,11.057949,176
SHAPE02460,45.91662,11.057994,177
SHAPE02460,45.91662,11.058084,178
SHAPE02460,45.91661,11.058352,179
SHAPE02460,45.91662,11.058468,180
SHAPE02460,45.916626,11.058584,181
SHAPE02460,45.91665,11.058734,182
SHAPE02460,45.916683,11.058885,183
SHAPE02460,45.91672,11.059043,184
SHAPE02460,45.916756,11.059157,185
SHAPE02460,45.91677,11.059195,186
SHAPE02460,45.916767,11.059268,187
SHAPE02460,45.916786,11.059338,188
SHAPE02460,45.916813,11.059383,189
SHAPE02460,45.916855,11.059411,190
SHAPE02460,45.916897,11.059415,191
SHAPE02460,45.91694,11.059397,192
SHAPE02460,45.916973,11.059358,193
SHAPE02460,45.91702,11.059348,194
SHAPE02460,45.917076,11.059352,195
SHAPE02460,45.91715,11.059375,196
SHAPE02460,45.917206,11.059434,197
SHAPE02460,45.917236,11.059524,198
SHAPE02460,45.91728,11.059699,199
SHAPE02460,45.91728,11.060419,200
SHAPE02460,45.917347,11.061317,201
SHAPE02460,45.917522,11.062218,202
SHAPE02460,45.91773,11.063024,203
SHAPE02460,45.917812,11.063565,204
SHAPE02460,45.917812,11.063565,205
SHAPE02460,45.917835,11.063706,206
SHAPE02460,45.917927,11.064874,207
SHAPE02460,45.917973,11.065394,208
SHAPE02460,45.91801,11.065891,209
SHAPE02460,45.91803,11.066127,210
SHAPE02460,45.918034,11.066416,211
SHAPE02460,45.918007,11.066777,212
SHAPE02460,45.917843,11.067662,213
SHAPE02460,45.917778,11.068008,214
SHAPE02460,45.91761,11.068914,215
SHAPE02460,45.91753,11.06933,216
SHAPE02460,45.917515,11.06941,217
SHAPE02460,45.91746,11.069663,218
SHAPE02460,45.917225,11.070854,219
SHAPE02460,45.91714,11.07146,220
SHAPE02460,45.917137,11.071797,221
SHAPE02460,45.917114,11.072725,222
SHAPE02460,45.917168,11.073064,223
SHAPE02460,45.91725,11.073475,224
SHAPE02460,45.91742,11.073917,225
SHAPE02460,45.91749,11.074083,226
SHAPE02460,45.917767,11.074667,227
SHAPE02460,45.917908,11.075034,228
SHAPE02460,45.918007,11.075444,229
SHAPE02460,45.91803,11.075908,230
SHAPE02460,45.91803,11.076361,231
SHAPE02460,45.917984,11.078274,232
SHAPE02460,45.917965,11.078687,233
SHAPE02460,45.91796,11.079078,234
SHAPE02460,45.918015,11.079563,235
SHAPE02460,45.918076,11.079874,236
SHAPE02460,45.91813,11.080086,237
SHAPE02460,45.918262,11.080534,238
SHAPE02460,45.918728,11.08206,239
SHAPE02460,45.918964,11.082808,240
SHAPE02460,45.91911,11.083272,241
SHAPE02460,45.9192,11.083719,242
SHAPE02460,45.919407,11.085277,243
SHAPE02460,45.919407,11.085277,244
SHAPE02460,45.919434,11.085483,245
SHAPE02460,45.91946,11.085658,246
SHAPE02460,45.919514,11.086027,247
SHAPE02460,45.919613,11.086692,248
SHAPE02460,45.91972,11.087148,249
SHAPE02460,45.91981,11.087429,250
SHAPE02460,45.919914,11.087723,251
SHAPE02460,45.9203,11.088723,252
SHAPE02460,45.92069,11.089575,253
SHAPE02460,45.92106,11.090309,254
SHAPE02460,45.921165,11.090466,255
SHAPE02460,45.92132,11.090698,256
SHAPE02460,45.92171,11.091219,257
SHAPE02460,45.921745,11.091259,258
SHAPE02460,45.921745,11.091259,259
SHAPE02460,45.921967,11.091524,260
SHAPE02460,45.921986,11.091549,261
SHAPE02460,45.92236,11.091896,262
SHAPE02460,45.92264,11.092126,263
SHAPE02460,45.922985,11.092333,264
SHAPE02460,45.923016,11.092354,265
SHAPE02460,45.923313,11.092493,266
SHAPE02460,45.923733,11.092656,267
SHAPE02460,45.92406,11.092754,268
SHAPE02460,45.92436,11.092842,269
SHAPE02460,45.925327,11.093122,270
SHAPE02460,45.925938,11.093171,271
SHAPE02460,45.92612,11.093175,272
SHAPE02460,45.92661,11.093187,273
SHAPE02460,45.926792,11.093179,274
SHAPE02460,45.92772,11.093136,275
SHAPE02460,45.92789,11.093128,276
SHAPE02460,45.9288,11.09312,277
SHAPE02460,45.9288,11.09312,278
SHAPE02460,45.928837,11.09312,279
SHAPE02460,45.92888,11.09312,280
SHAPE02460,45.929058,11.093119,281
SHAPE02460,45.929398,11.093109,282
SHAPE02460,45.92966,11.093093,283
SHAPE02460,45.92982,11.093109,284
SHAPE02460,45.929897,11.093128,285
SHAPE02460,45.92992,11.093133,286
SHAPE02460,45.930016,11.093191,287
SHAPE02460,45.930023,11.093196,288
SHAPE02460,45.930065,11.093224,289
SHAPE02460,45.930355,11.09341,290
SHAPE02460,45.9305,11.09352,291
SHAPE02460,45.930885,11.093806,292
SHAPE02460,45.931286,11.094119,293
SHAPE02460,45.931404,11.094213,294
SHAPE02460,45.93196,11.09464,295
SHAPE02460,45.9326,11.095119,296
SHAPE02460,45.933197,11.095541,297
SHAPE02460,45.933235,11.095568,298
SHAPE02460,45.933308,11.09562,299
SHAPE02460,45.933353,11.095693,300
SHAPE02460,45.933376,11.095746,301
SHAPE02460,45.9334,11.095805,302
SHAPE02460,45.933422,11.095868,303
SHAPE02460,45.933437,11.095923,304
SHAPE02460,45.93339,11.096136,305
SHAPE02460,45.93346,11.096067,306
SHAPE02460,45.933517,11.096013,307
SHAPE02460,45.933605,11.095953,308
SHAPE02460,45.93367,11.095915,309
SHAPE02460,45.933758,11.095883,310
SHAPE02460,45.933857,11.095872,311
SHAPE02460,45.93395,11.095874,312
SHAPE02460,45.934006,11.095871,313
SHAPE02460,45.934006,11.095871,314
SHAPE02460,45.934086,11.095867,315
SHAPE02460,45.93365,11.095775,316
SHAPE02460,45.933582,11.095753,317
SHAPE02460,45.93355,11.095739,318
SHAPE02460,45.93353,11.095759,319
SHAPE02460,45.933495,11.095808,320
SHAPE02460,45.933468,11.095845,321
SHAPE02460,45.933437,11.095923,322
SHAPE02460,45.93339,11.096136,323
SHAPE02460,45.933258,11.096352,324
SHAPE02460,45.933258,11.096352,325
SHAPE02460,45.93314,11.096542,326
SHAPE02460,45.933052,11.096702,327
SHAPE02460,45.933037,11.096728,328
SHAPE02460,45.932793,11.097125,329
SHAPE02460,45.932568,11.097497,330
SHAPE02460,45.932438,11.097713,331
SHAPE02460,45.932323,11.097893,332
SHAPE02460,45.932198,11.098116,333
SHAPE02460,45.93217,11.098164,334
SHAPE02460,45.932102,11.098306,335
SHAPE02460,45.932003,11.098522,336
SHAPE02460,45.93194,11.098677,337
SHAPE02460,45.931847,11.098897,338
SHAPE02460,45.93165,11.099381,339
SHAPE02460,45.931393,11.099988,340
SHAPE02460,45.931225,11.100378,341
SHAPE02460,45.931072,11.10076,342
SHAPE02460,45.93104,11.100841,343
SHAPE02460,45.930897,11.101099,344
SHAPE02460,45.93066,11.101369,345
SHAPE02460,45.930393,11.101604,346
SHAPE02460,45.93018,11.101796,347
SHAPE02460,45.93009,11.101862,348
SHAPE02460,45.93,11.101934,349
SHAPE02460,45.929817,11.10212,350
SHAPE02460,45.929714,11.10236,351
SHAPE02460,45.929646,11.102624,352
SHAPE02460,45.929623,11.102772,353
SHAPE02460,45.92962,11.103028,354
SHAPE02460,45.929638,11.103206,355
SHAPE02460,45.929695,11.103335,356
SHAPE02460,45.929783,11.103492,357
SHAPE02460,45.929874,11.103587,358
SHAPE02460,45.92996,11.103678,359
SHAPE02460,45.930016,11.103762,360
SHAPE02460,45.93001,11.103912,361
SHAPE02460,45.930004,11.103937,362
SHAPE02460,45.929935,11.10393,363
SHAPE02460,45.92988,11.103955,364
SHAPE02460,45.92981,11.103948,365
SHAPE02460,45.929733,11.103923,366
SHAPE02460,45.92962,11.103893,367
SHAPE02460,45.929375,11.103841,368
SHAPE02460,45.92935,11.103855,369
SHAPE02460,45.929287,11.104006,370
SHAPE02460,45.929245,11.104098,371
SHAPE02460,45.929222,11.104225,372
SHAPE02460,45.92926,11.104484,373
SHAPE02460,45.929314,11.104688,374
SHAPE02460,45.929375,11.10485,375
SHAPE02460,45.929417,11.105037,376
SHAPE02460,45.929413,11.105253,377
SHAPE02460,45.929398,11.105614,378
SHAPE02460,45.929394,11.105836,379
SHAPE02460,45.92936,11.105963,380
SHAPE02460,45.929253,11.106094,381
SHAPE02460,45.929146,11.106167,382
SHAPE02460,45.929054,11.106287,383
SHAPE02460,45.929028,11.106449,384
SHAPE02460,45.928936,11.106744,385
SHAPE02460,45.928833,11.107044,386
SHAPE02460,45.92874,11.107291,387
SHAPE02460,45.92862,11.107508,388
SHAPE02460,45.928535,11.107681,389
SHAPE02460,45.92848,11.107844,390
SHAPE02460,45.92845,11.107952,391
SHAPE02460,45.928482,11.108048,392
SHAPE02460,45.928608,11.108247,393
SHAPE02460,45.928802,11.108571,394
SHAPE02460,45.929043,11.108896,395
SHAPE02460,45.929234,11.109286,396
SHAPE02460,45.92937,11.109607,397
SHAPE02460,45.929432,11.109752,398
SHAPE02460,45.92963,11.110237,399
SHAPE02460,45.929737,11.110424,400
SHAPE02460,45.92974,11.110597,401
SHAPE02460,45.92967,11.110807,402
SHAPE02460,45.92965,11.110982,403
SHAPE02460,45.92968,11.111168,404
SHAPE02460,45.929737,11.11135,405
SHAPE02460,45.92981,11.11155,406
SHAPE02460,45.92989,11.111653,407
SHAPE02460,45.930004,11.111716,408
SHAPE02460,45.930103,11.111781,409
SHAPE02460,45.93015,11.111889,410
SHAPE02460,45.930195,11.112063,411
SHAPE02460,45.93015,11.112293,412
SHAPE02460,45.930084,11.112659,413
SHAPE02460,45.929974,11.112913,414
SHAPE02460,45.92995,11.113158,415
SHAPE02460,45.930016,11.113309,416
SHAPE02460,45.930103,11.113537,417
SHAPE02460,45.930115,11.113703,418
SHAPE02460,45.93006,11.113909,419
SHAPE02460,45.92989,11.114132,420
SHAPE02460,45.92972,11.114372,421
SHAPE02460,45.92957,11.114668,422
SHAPE02460,45.929436,11.114799,423
SHAPE02460,45.929253,11.11486,424
SHAPE02460,45.929073,11.114926,425
SHAPE02460,45.928883,11.115094,426
SHAPE02460,45.928665,11.115341,427
SHAPE02460,45.928463,11.115749,428
SHAPE02460,45.928326,11.116128,429
SHAPE02460,45.928185,11.116417,430
SHAPE02460,45.928043,11.11664,431
SHAPE02460,45.92797,11.116722,432
SHAPE02460,45.927902,11.116925,433
SHAPE02460,45.927856,11.117255,434
SHAPE02460,45.927837,11.117571,435
SHAPE02460,45.927845,11.117794,436
SHAPE02460,45.927834,11.117938,437
SHAPE02460,45.927788,11.118052,438
SHAPE02460,45.92771,11.118098,439
SHAPE02460,45.927555,11.118074,440
SHAPE02460,45.92743,11.118094,441
SHAPE02460,45.927322,11.118159,442
SHAPE02460,45.92727,11.118237,443
SHAPE02460,45.92715,11.118413,444
SHAPE02460,45.927082,11.118507,445
SHAPE02460,45.927082,11.118507,446
SHAPE02460,45.927006,11.11861,447
SHAPE02460,45.926865,11.11878,448
SHAPE02460,45.926586,11.119139,449
SHAPE02460,45.92643,11.119308,450
SHAPE02460,45.926094,11.119511,451
SHAPE02460,45.925705,11.119823,452
SHAPE02460,45.92543,11.120038,453
SHAPE02460,45.925304,11.120199,454
SHAPE02460,45.925198,11.120373,455
SHAPE02460,45.925137,11.120461,456
SHAPE02460,45.925137,11.120461,457
SHAPE02460,45.92512,11.120481,458
SHAPE02460,45.925064,11.120534,459
SHAPE02460,45.924965,11.120631,460
SHAPE02460,45.924816,11.120733,461
SHAPE02460,45.92466,11.12083,462
SHAPE02460,45.924503,11.120911,463
SHAPE02460,45.924374,11.121064,464
SHAPE02460,45.924244,11.121299,465
SHAPE02460,45.92416,11.121414,466
SHAPE02460,45.924046,11.121605,467
SHAPE02460,45.92395,11.121792,468
SHAPE02460,45.923923,11.121996,469
SHAPE02460,45.92396,11.122165,470
SHAPE02460,45.92402,11.122345,471
SHAPE02460,45.924053,11.122543,472
SHAPE02460,45.92405,11.122643,473
SHAPE02460,45.924015,11.122778,474
SHAPE02460,45.923954,11.122916,475
SHAPE02460,45.923874,11.123078,476
SHAPE02460,45.923794,11.12335,477
SHAPE02460,45.923706,11.123693,478
SHAPE02460,45.923603,11.123988,479
SHAPE02460,45.923447,11.124167,480
SHAPE02460,45.923264,11.1243,481
SHAPE02460,45.923164,11.124455,482
SHAPE02460,45.923058,11.124603,483
SHAPE02460,45.922993,11.124884,484
SHAPE02460,45.922928,11.125172,485
SHAPE02460,45.922943,11.125374,486
SHAPE02460,45.922985,11.125561,487
SHAPE02460,45.923058,11.125755,488
SHAPE02460,45.92311,11.125957,489
SHAPE02460,45.923172,11.126199,490
SHAPE02460,45.923187,11.126316,491
SHAPE02460,45.923145,11.126526,492
SHAPE02460,45.923126,11.126783,493
SHAPE02460,45.9231,11.127064,494
SHAPE02460,45.923107,11.127437,495
SHAPE02460,45.923134,11.127756,496
SHAPE02460,45.923187,11.127951,497
SHAPE02460,45.923275,11.128091,498
SHAPE02460,45.923386,11.128208,499
SHAPE02460,45.92348,11.12834,500
SHAPE02460,45.923508,11.128465,501
SHAPE02460,45.923508,11.128581,502
SHAPE02460,45.923508,11.128721,503
SHAPE02460,45.923534,11.128831,504
SHAPE02460,45.9236,11.128932,505
SHAPE02460,45.92367,11.128971,506
SHAPE02460,45.923805,11.128999,507
SHAPE02460,45.92396,11.129007,508
SHAPE02460,45.92419,11.128999,509
SHAPE02460,45.92446,11.129067,510
SHAPE02460,45.92465,11.129145,511
SHAPE02460,45.924866,11.129419,512
SHAPE02460,45.92491,11.129523,513
SHAPE02460,45.924953,11.129616,514
SHAPE02460,45.924934,11.12977,515
SHAPE02460,45.9249,11.129845,516
SHAPE02460,45.924873,11.129907,517
SHAPE02460,45.92478,11.129952,518
SHAPE02460,45.92472,11.129946,519
SHAPE02460,45.92452,11.129903,520
SHAPE02460,45.924397,11.12987,521
SHAPE02460,45.924202,11.12987,522
SHAPE02460,45.9241,11.12988,523
SHAPE02460,45.924046,11.12993,524
SHAPE02460,45.92384,11.129986,525
SHAPE02460,45.923573,11.130043,526
SHAPE02460,45.923412,11.12998,527
SHAPE02460,45.923237,11.129878,528
SHAPE02460,45.923004,11.129803,529
SHAPE02460,45.922832,11.129753,530
SHAPE02460,45.92272,11.129684,531
SHAPE02460,45.922474,11.129669,532
SHAPE02460,45.922253,11.129572,533
SHAPE02460,45.922035,11.129513,534
SHAPE02460,45.92188,11.12939,535
SHAPE02460,45.92182,11.12927,536
SHAPE02460,45.92183,11.12913,537
SHAPE02460,45.921898,11.128967,538
SHAPE02460,45.92198,11.128796,539
SHAPE02460,45.92207,11.128664,540
SHAPE02460,45.92207,11.128485,541
SHAPE02460,45.922005,11.128333,542
SHAPE02460,45.921932,11.128214,543
SHAPE02460,45.921852,11.128154,544
SHAPE02460,45.921772,11.128122,545
SHAPE02460,45.921707,11.128186,546
SHAPE02460,45.921593,11.128293,547
SHAPE02460,45.92156,11.128342,548
SHAPE02460,45.921448,11.128525,549
SHAPE02460,45.92144,11.128633,550
SHAPE02460,45.921337,11.128843,551
SHAPE02460,45.92089,11.12921,552
SHAPE02460,45.92079,11.129414,553
SHAPE02460,45.920685,11.12956,554
SHAPE02460,45.92064,11.129717,555
SHAPE02460,45.920578,11.12982,556
SHAPE02460,45.920483,11.130095,557
SHAPE02460,45.920338,11.130186,558
SHAPE02460,45.920197,11.130143,559
SHAPE02460,45.92006,11.130191,560
SHAPE02460,45.919937,11.130299,561
SHAPE02460,45.91976,11.130566,562
SHAPE02460,45.919548,11.13088,563
SHAPE02460,45.919353,11.131179,564
SHAPE02460,45.91919,11.131422,565
SHAPE02460,45.91901,11.131663,566
SHAPE02460,45.918873,11.131859,567
SHAPE02460,45.91878,11.132092,568
SHAPE02460,45.918743,11.132627,569
SHAPE02460,45.9187,11.132807,570
SHAPE02460,45.9186,11.133018,571
SHAPE02460,45.918446,11.133174,572
SHAPE02460,45.918247,11.133384,573
SHAPE02460,45.91819,11.133448,574
SHAPE02460,45.918095,11.133522,575
SHAPE02460,45.917923,11.133643,576
SHAPE02460,45.917763,11.133721,577
SHAPE02460,45.91768,11.133823,578
SHAPE02460,45.91762,11.134071,579
SHAPE02460,45.917583,11.134249,580
SHAPE02460,45.91753,11.134351,581
SHAPE02460,45.917454,11.13446,582
SHAPE02460,45.917385,11.134545,583
SHAPE02460,45.917225,11.134679,584
SHAPE02460,45.917057,11.13483,585
SHAPE02460,45.916977,11.134899,586
SHAPE02460,45.916977,11.134899,587
SHAPE02460,45.91693,11.134938,588
SHAPE02460,45.916855,11.135039,589
SHAPE02460,45.91684,11.135145,590
SHAPE02460,45.916843,11.135249,591
SHAPE02460,45.916866,11.135341,592
SHAPE02460,45.916912,11.135381,593
SHAPE02460,45.916985,11.135381,594
SHAPE02460,45.91706,11.135356,595
SHAPE02460,45.917168,11.135249,596
SHAPE02460,45.91732,11.13508,597
SHAPE02460,45.917507,11.134871,598
SHAPE02460,45.91763,11.134794,599
SHAPE02460,45.917862,11.134715,600
SHAPE02460,45.918076,11.134602,601
SHAPE02460,45.91821,11.134535,602
SHAPE02460,45.918888,11.134253,603
SHAPE02460,45.919113,11.134165,604
SHAPE02460,45.919277,11.134112,605
SHAPE02460,45.919415,11.134045,606
SHAPE02460,45.91952,11.133929,607
SHAPE02460,45.9196,11.13377,608
SHAPE02460,45.91966,11.133622,609
SHAPE02460,45.919727,11.133439,610
SHAPE02460,45.919777,11.133304,611
SHAPE02460,45.919846,11.133128,612
SHAPE02460,45.919914,11.133057,613
SHAPE02460,45.919975,11.133084,614
SHAPE02460,45.919994,11.133186,615
SHAPE02460,45.91994,11.133311,616
SHAPE02460,45.919876,11.133547,617
SHAPE02460,45.919792,11.133778,618
SHAPE02460,45.919704,11.134068,619
SHAPE02460,45.919643,11.134269,620
SHAPE02460,45.919586,11.134467,621
SHAPE02460,45.91944,11.134767,622
SHAPE02460,45.91928,11.135074,623
SHAPE02460,45.91912,11.135301,624
SHAPE02460,45.918903,11.135652,625
SHAPE02460,45.91871,11.135998,626
SHAPE02460,45.918526,11.136281,627
SHAPE02460,45.918354,11.136473,628
SHAPE02460,45.918186,11.13672,629
SHAPE02460,45.918,11.137034,630
SHAPE02460,45.91784,11.137362,631
SHAPE02460,45.91767,11.13768,632
SHAPE02460,45.917606,11.1378,633
SHAPE02460,45.91755,11.137911,634
SHAPE02460,45.91749,11.138015,635
SHAPE02460,45.917446,11.138064,636
SHAPE02460,45.91739,11.138142,637
SHAPE02460,45.9173,11.138248,638
SHAPE02460,45.917183,11.138371,639
SHAPE02460,45.91713,11.138449,640
SHAPE02460,45.917088,11.138566,641
SHAPE02460,45.917038,11.138647,642
SHAPE02460,45.91699,11.138721,643
SHAPE02460,45.9169,11.138757,644
SHAPE02460,45.91682,11.138737,645
SHAPE02460,45.91673,11.138766,646
SHAPE02460,45.916607,11.138833,647
SHAPE02460,45.916534,11.138872,648
SHAPE02460,45.91642,11.138914,649
SHAPE02460,45.91642,11.138914,650
SHAPE02460,45.916534,11.138872,651
SHAPE02460,45.9165,11.139091,652
SHAPE02460,45.916496,11.139187,653
SHAPE02460,45.916527,11.139251,654
SHAPE02460,45.91659,11.139302,655
SHAPE02460,45.916706,11.139318,656
SHAPE02460,45.916794,11.139306,657
SHAPE02460,45.916924,11.139288,658
SHAPE02460,45.91703,11.139279,659
SHAPE02460,45.917072,11.139256,660
SHAPE02460,45.917187,11.139174,661
SHAPE02460,45.917282,11.139078,662
SHAPE02460,45.917343,11.139015,663
SHAPE02460,45.917477,11.138939,664
SHAPE02460,45.917576,11.138924,665
SHAPE02460,45.91772,11.138904,666
SHAPE02460,45.917866,11.138851,667
SHAPE02460,45.917988,11.138761,668
SHAPE02460,45.918118,11.138651,669
SHAPE02460,45.918304,11.138517,670
SHAPE02460,45.918568,11.13837,671
SHAPE02460,45.9188,11.138258,672
SHAPE02460,45.918953,11.138163,673
SHAPE02460,45.919094,11.13817,674
SHAPE02460,45.919197,11.138214,675
SHAPE02460,45.919308,11.138247,676
SHAPE02460,45.919403,11.138282,677
SHAPE02460,45.919548,11.138267,678
SHAPE02460,45.91969,11.138083,679
SHAPE02460,45.91977,11.137921,680
SHAPE02460,45.919807,11.137843,681
SHAPE02460,45.91994,11.137645,682
SHAPE02460,45.920082,11.137433,683
SHAPE02460,45.920315,11.137194,684
SHAPE02460,45.920486,11.137062,685
SHAPE02460,45.92066,11.136875,686
SHAPE02460,45.92084,11.13666,687
SHAPE02460,45.92097,11.1365,688
SHAPE02460,45.921093,11.136299,689
SHAPE02460,45.921196,11.136153,690
SHAPE02460,45.92133,11.136042,691
SHAPE02460,45.92156,11.135986,692
SHAPE02460,45.921764,11.13599,693
SHAPE02460,45.921936,11.136014,694
SHAPE02460,45.922146,11.13607,695
SHAPE02460,45.92231,11.136065,696
SHAPE02460,45.922462,11.136098,697
SHAPE02460,45.9226,11.136062,698
SHAPE02460,45.92265,11.135939,699
SHAPE02460,45.922665,11.135802,700
SHAPE02460,45.922665,11.135802,701
SHAPE02460,45.92267,11.135763,702
SHAPE02460,45.922703,11.135595,703
SHAPE02460,45.922764,11.135511,704
SHAPE02460,45.922844,11.135444,705
SHAPE02460,45.922916,11.135444,706
SHAPE02460,45.922955,11.135524,707
SHAPE02460,45.922962,11.135612,708
SHAPE02460,45.922985,11.135763,709
SHAPE02460,45.923016,11.135922,710
SHAPE02460,45.923096,11.136114,711
SHAPE02460,45.92316,11.136305,712
SHAPE02460,45.92321,11.136564,713
SHAPE02460,45.923244,11.136744,714
SHAPE02460,45.92321,11.136879,715
SHAPE02460,45.923103,11.136919,716
SHAPE02460,45.922997,11.136997,717
SHAPE02460,45.922955,11.137031,718
SHAPE02460,45.922768,11.137062,719
SHAPE02460,45.922558,11.137142,720
SHAPE02460,45.922375,11.137194,721
SHAPE02460,45.92218,11.137278,722
SHAPE02460,45.92205,11.137397,723
SHAPE02460,45.921936,11.137589,724
SHAPE02460,45.921795,11.137824,725
SHAPE02460,45.921654,11.138086,726
SHAPE02460,45.921482,11.138342,727
SHAPE02460,45.921272,11.138724,728
SHAPE02460,45.921085,11.139055,729
SHAPE02460,45.92095,11.139366,730
SHAPE02460,45.92077,11.139729,731
SHAPE02460,45.920563,11.140059,732
SHAPE02460,45.92042,11.140279,733
SHAPE02460,45.920288,11.140467,734
SHAPE02460,45.920135,11.14069,735
SHAPE02460,45.920017,11.140948,736
SHAPE02460,45.919975,11.141097,737
SHAPE02460,45.91992,11.141352,738
SHAPE02460,45.919884,11.141528,739
SHAPE02460,45.919846,11.14159,740
SHAPE02460,45.919846,11.14159,741
SHAPE02460,45.919815,11.141644,742
SHAPE02460,45.91976,11.141728,743
SHAPE02460,45.91969,11.141793,744
SHAPE02460,45.919563,11.141852,745
SHAPE02460,45.91947,11.141917,746
SHAPE02460,45.919407,11.141989,747
SHAPE02460,45.91935,11.142046,748
SHAPE02460,45.919212,11.142262,749
SHAPE02460,45.919106,11.142475,750
SHAPE02460,45.91899,11.142682,751
SHAPE02460,45.918888,11.142857,752
SHAPE02460,45.918766,11.142984,753
SHAPE02460,45.918655,11.143081,754
SHAPE02460,45.91855,11.143184,755
SHAPE02460,45.918453,11.14328,756
SHAPE02460,45.91837,11.143368,757
SHAPE02460,45.918335,11.143459,758
SHAPE02460,45.918343,11.143583,759
SHAPE02460,45.918365,11.143691,760
SHAPE02460,45.918415,11.143759,761
SHAPE02460,45.918503,11.143813,762
SHAPE02460,45.91854,11.143759,763
SHAPE02460,45.9186,11.143679,764
SHAPE02460,45.918648,11.143581,765
SHAPE02460,45.91872,11.143488,766
SHAPE02460,45.918835,11.143385,767
SHAPE02460,45.91893,11.143318,768
SHAPE02460,45.91902,11.143237,769
SHAPE02460,45.919147,11.143153,770
SHAPE02460,45.919266,11.143095,771
SHAPE02460,45.91936,11.143043,772
SHAPE02460,45.91945,11.143007,773
SHAPE02460,45.919643,11.142934,774
SHAPE02460,45.919907,11.142858,775
SHAPE02460,45.920135,11.142782,776
SHAPE02460,45.920334,11.142735,777
SHAPE02460,45.92062,11.142563,778
SHAPE02460,45.92083,11.14244,779
SHAPE02460,45.920956,11.142356,780
SHAPE02460,45.92108,11.142321,781
SHAPE02460,45.921165,11.142377,782
SHAPE02460,45.92119,11.142475,783
SHAPE02460,45.921185,11.142571,784
SHAPE02460,45.921146,11.142648,785
SHAPE02460,45.921062,11.142691,786
SHAPE02460,45.92094,11.142731,787
SHAPE02460,45.920807,11.142806,788
SHAPE02460,45.920692,11.142864,789
SHAPE02460,45.920525,11.142993,790
SHAPE02460,45.920364,11.143148,791
SHAPE02460,45.92021,11.143324,792
SHAPE02460,45.92004,11.143516,793
SHAPE02460,45.91979,11.143799,794
SHAPE02460,45.91968,11.144051,795
SHAPE02460,45.919594,11.144346,796
SHAPE02460,45.919518,11.144584,797
SHAPE02460,45.91946,11.144711,798
SHAPE02460,45.919342,11.144895,799
SHAPE02460,45.919205,11.145094,800
SHAPE02460,45.919075,11.145218,801
SHAPE02460,45.91902,11.145355,802
SHAPE02460,45.91902,11.145355,803
SHAPE02460,45.918983,11.145456,804
SHAPE02460,45.91892,11.145743,805
SHAPE02460,45.918846,11.145973,806
SHAPE02460,45.918743,11.146118,807
SHAPE02460,45.918606,11.14613,808
SHAPE02460,45.918407,11.146146,809
SHAPE02460,45.91826,11.146245,810
SHAPE02460,45.918167,11.146409,811
SHAPE02460,45.918064,11.146672,812
SHAPE02460,45.917904,11.146877,813
SHAPE02460,45.917667,11.147133,814
SHAPE02460,45.917416,11.147311,815
SHAPE02460,45.917133,11.147465,816
SHAPE02460,45.91687,11.147608,817
SHAPE02460,45.91661,11.147756,818
SHAPE02460,45.916363,11.147889,819
SHAPE02460,45.91625,11.147982,820
SHAPE02460,45.91597,11.148134,821
SHAPE02460,45.915726,11.148216,822
SHAPE02460,45.915558,11.148282,823
SHAPE02460,45.915367,11.14829,824
SHAPE02460,45.91518,11.148286,825
SHAPE02460,45.91506,11.148232,826
SHAPE02460,45.91491,11.148159,827
SHAPE02460,45.914757,11.148042,828
SHAPE02460,45.91458,11.148034,829
SHAPE02460,45.914486,11.148121,830
SHAPE02460,45.914425,11.14827,831
SHAPE02460,45.914433,11.148387,832
SHAPE02460,45.91448,11.148509,833
SHAPE02460,45.91455,11.148577,834
SHAPE02460,45.914696,11.148636,835
SHAPE02460,45.914967,11.148673,836
SHAPE02460,45.91526,11.148657,837
SHAPE02460,45.915466,11.148669,838
SHAPE02460,45.915665,11.148646,839
SHAPE02460,45.916332,11.148663,840
SHAPE02460,45.91664,11.148585,841
SHAPE02460,45.91686,11.148499,842
SHAPE02460,45.91707,11.148503,843
SHAPE02460,45.91721,11.148556,844
SHAPE02460,45.91747,11.14861,845
SHAPE02460,45.917557,11.148673,846
SHAPE02460,45.917645,11.148703,847
SHAPE02460,45.917755,11.148694,848
SHAPE02460,45.917866,11.148652,849
SHAPE02460,45.918015,11.148572,850
SHAPE02460,45.918118,11.148484,851
SHAPE02460,45.91824,11.148387,852
SHAPE02460,45.918415,11.148303,853
SHAPE02460,45.918507,11.148298,854
SHAPE02460,45.918583,11.148324,855
SHAPE02460,45.918636,11.148382,856
SHAPE02460,45.918636,11.148486,857
SHAPE02460,45.918625,11.148561,858
SHAPE02460,45.918568,11.148627,859
SHAPE02460,45.91847,11.148661,860
SHAPE02460,45.918327,11.148749,861
SHAPE02460,45.91818,11.148837,862
SHAPE02460,45.91809,11.148943,863
SHAPE02460,45.91804,11.149023,864
SHAPE02460,45.917973,11.149145,865
SHAPE02460,45.91775,11.149397,866
SHAPE02460,45.91748,11.149647,867
SHAPE02460,45.91718,11.149838,868
SHAPE02460,45.916897,11.149957,869
SHAPE02460,45.91675,11.150016,870
SHAPE02460,45.91675,11.150016,871
SHAPE02460,45.916634,11.150065,872
SHAPE02460,45.916294,11.150195,873
SHAPE02460,45.916073,11.150323,874
SHAPE02460,45.915916,11.150433,875
SHAPE02460,45.91561,11.150677,876
SHAPE02460,45.915436,11.15082,877
SHAPE02460,45.91525,11.150946,878
SHAPE02460,45.91507,11.151085,879
SHAPE02460,45.91484,11.151261,880
SHAPE02460,45.914627,11.151409,881
SHAPE02460,45.914394,11.151699,882
SHAPE02460,45.91418,11.151978,883
SHAPE02460,45.913948,11.152264,884
SHAPE02460,45.913727,11.152697,885
SHAPE02460,45.913612,11.153008,886
SHAPE02460,45.913475,11.153277,887
SHAPE02460,45.913345,11.153454,888
SHAPE02460,45.913227,11.153543,889
SHAPE02460,45.913105,11.153626,890
SHAPE02460,45.912994,11.153682,891
SHAPE02460,45.912903,11.153837,892
SHAPE02460,45.912857,11.153964,893
SHAPE02460,45.91281,11.154085,894
SHAPE02460,45.912754,11.154287,895
SHAPE02460,45.9127,11.154498,896
SHAPE02460,45.91269,11.154757,897
SHAPE02460,45.91267,11.155044,898
SHAPE02460,45.91268,11.155271,899
SHAPE02460,45.91269,11.155368,900
SHAPE02460,45.912712,11.155526,901
SHAPE02460,45.91275,11.155725,902
SHAPE02460,45.912792,11.155908,903
SHAPE02460,45.91284,11.156137,904
SHAPE02460,45.91286,11.156315,905
SHAPE02460,45.912872,11.156509,906
SHAPE02460,45.91288,11.156619,907
SHAPE02460,45.912888,11.156746,908
SHAPE02460,45.912884,11.156917,909
SHAPE02460,45.91288,11.157002,910
SHAPE02460,45.91288,11.157002,911
SHAPE02460,45.91287,11.157215,912
SHAPE02460,45.91287,11.15728,913
SHAPE02460,45.91287,11.157429,914
SHAPE02460,45.91283,11.157647,915
SHAPE02460,45.91278,11.157891,916
SHAPE02460,45.9127,11.15815,917
SHAPE02460,45.912594,11.158587,918
SHAPE02460,45.912556,11.158967,919
SHAPE02460,45.91253,11.159224,920
SHAPE02460,45.912518,11.159372,921
SHAPE02460,45.912563,11.159738,922
SHAPE02460,45.912643,11.159957,923
SHAPE02460,45.912735,11.160085,924
SHAPE02460,45.912815,11.160149,925
SHAPE02460,45.91292,11.160158,926
SHAPE02460,45.913044,11.160129,927
SHAPE02460,45.913155,11.160064,928
SHAPE02460,45.913258,11.159955,929
SHAPE02460,45.91338,11.15976,930
SHAPE02460,45.91352,11.159517,931
SHAPE02460,45.91364,11.159368,932
SHAPE02460,45.913807,11.15919,933
SHAPE02460,45.914013,11.159026,934
SHAPE02460,45.914227,11.158898,935
SHAPE02460,45.91444,11.158851,936
SHAPE02460,45.91467,11.158809,937
SHAPE02460,45.914883,11.158722,938
SHAPE02460,45.915092,11.158529,939
SHAPE02460,45.91526,11.158379,940
SHAPE02460,45.91537,11.15831,941
SHAPE02460,45.91553,11.158223,942
SHAPE02460,45.915653,11.158159,943
SHAPE02460,45.91575,11.158168,944
SHAPE02460,45.915813,11.158191,945
SHAPE02460,45.915943,11.158333,946
SHAPE02460,45.916008,11.158514,947
SHAPE02460,45.91601,11.158553,948
SHAPE02460,45.916027,11.158689,949
SHAPE02460,45.91636,11.158706,950
SHAPE02460,45.916466,11.158701,951
SHAPE02460,45.916645,11.158662,952
SHAPE02460,45.916893,11.158477,953
SHAPE02460,45.91717,11.1583,954
SHAPE02460,45.91729,11.158291,955
SHAPE02460,45.917477,11.158335,956
SHAPE02460,45.91779,11.158429,957
SHAPE02460,45.918034,11.158371,958
SHAPE02460,45.918224,11.158296,959
SHAPE02460,45.91847,11.158176,960
SHAPE02460,45.918648,11.158089,961
SHAPE02460,45.918953,11.157819,962
SHAPE02460,45.918953,11.157819,963
SHAPE02460,45.919037,11.157745,964
SHAPE02460,45.919174,11.157596,965
SHAPE02460,45.919262,11.157547,966
SHAPE02460,45.919373,11.157581,967
SHAPE02460,45.919434,11.157712,968
SHAPE02460,45.91944,11.157815,969
SHAPE02460,45.919422,11.157922,970
SHAPE02460,45.919193,11.158734,971
SHAPE02460,45.91907,11.159552,972
SHAPE02460,45.91889,11.160582,973
SHAPE02460,45.918766,11.161491,974
SHAPE02460,45.91864,11.161955,975
SHAPE02460,45.91855,11.162183,976
SHAPE02460,45.91855,11.162183,977
SHAPE02460,45.918335,11.162701,978
SHAPE02460,45.91814,11.163486,979
SHAPE02460,45.9181,11.163663,980
SHAPE02460,45.918056,11.163849,981
SHAPE02460,45.91802,11.164034,982
SHAPE02460,45.9178,11.165002,983
SHAPE02460,45.917606,11.165709,984
SHAPE02460,45.917492,11.166013,985
SHAPE02460,45.91738,11.166318,986
SHAPE02460,45.917248,11.166756,987
SHAPE02460,45.917248,11.166756,988
SHAPE02460,45.91724,11.16678,989
SHAPE02460,45.91719,11.166965,990
SHAPE02460,45.917072,11.167401,991
SHAPE02460,45.91704,11.167508,992
SHAPE02460,45.916958,11.167814,993
SHAPE02460,45.91692,11.167991,994
SHAPE02460,45.916897,11.168281,995
SHAPE02460,45.916916,11.168365,996
SHAPE02460,45.91688,11.168534,997
SHAPE02460,45.916817,11.168818,998
SHAPE02460,45.91678,11.169103,999
SHAPE02460,45.916782,11.16917,1000
SHAPE02460,45.916725,11.169552,1001
SHAPE02460,45.91671,11.169648,1002
SHAPE02460,45.916676,11.169819,1003
SHAPE02460,45.916683,11.169857,1004
SHAPE02460,45.916607,11.170156,1005
SHAPE02460,45.916435,11.170671,1006
SHAPE02460,45.91623,11.171019,1007
SHAPE02460,45.916077,11.171309,1008
SHAPE02460,45.91592,11.171583,1009
SHAPE02460,45.915848,11.171791,1010
SHAPE02460,45.91571,11.171937,1011
SHAPE02460,45.91563,11.172061,1012
SHAPE02460,45.915558,11.172263,1013
SHAPE02460,45.91545,11.172178,1014
SHAPE02460,45.915398,11.172099,1015
SHAPE02460,45.915348,11.172059,1016
SHAPE02460,45.9151,11.171683,1017
SHAPE02460,45.914738,11.171201,1018
SHAPE02460,45.914524,11.170999,1019
SHAPE02460,45.9142,11.170856,1020
SHAPE02460,45.913986,11.170755,1021
SHAPE02460,45.91377,11.170608,1022
SHAPE02460,45.913773,11.170593,1023
SHAPE02460,45.913807,11.170342,1024
SHAPE02460,45.91383,11.170192,1025
SHAPE02460,45.91383,11.170192,1026
SHAPE02460,45.913807,11.170342,1027
SHAPE02460,45.913773,11.170593,1028
SHAPE02460,45.91377,11.170608,1029
SHAPE02460,45.913708,11.170936,1030
SHAPE02460,45.913666,11.171172,1031
SHAPE02460,45.913612,11.171543,1032
SHAPE02460,45.913593,11.171627,1033
SHAPE02460,45.91359,11.171656,1034
SHAPE02460,45.913548,11.171912,1035
SHAPE02460,45.913517,11.172157,1036
SHAPE02460,45.913498,11.172407,1037
SHAPE02460,45.91349,11.172659,1038
SHAPE02460,45.913475,11.173007,1039
SHAPE02460,45.913456,11.173408,1040
SHAPE02460,45.91345,11.173525,1041
SHAPE02460,45.913445,11.173607,1042
SHAPE02460,45.913445,11.173607,1043
SHAPE02460,45.91343,11.174074,1044
SHAPE02460,45.913406,11.174565,1045
SHAPE02460,45.913383,11.174986,1046
SHAPE02460,45.913364,11.175403,1047
SHAPE02460,45.91331,11.175726,1048
SHAPE02460,45.91326,11.176038,1049
SHAPE02460,45.913197,11.176311,1050
SHAPE02460,45.913147,11.176578,1051
SHAPE02460,45.913094,11.176934,1052
SHAPE02460,45.913017,11.177323,1053
SHAPE02460,45.912956,11.177675,1054
SHAPE02460,45.91292,11.17785,1055
SHAPE02460,45.912907,11.177906,1056
SHAPE02460,45.912884,11.177961,1057
SHAPE02460,45.912792,11.178095,1058
SHAPE02460,45.912758,11.17819,1059
SHAPE02460,45.91272,11.178183,1060
SHAPE02460,45.912678,11.178188,1061
SHAPE02460,45.91264,11.178207,1062
SHAPE02460,45.91261,11.178238,1063
SHAPE02460,45.91258,11.178279,1064
SHAPE02460,45.91256,11.178329,1065
SHAPE02460,45.912548,11.178384,1066
SHAPE02460,45.912548,11.178438,1067
SHAPE02460,45.91255,11.178493,1068
SHAPE02460,45.912567,11.178544,1069
SHAPE02460,45.91259,11.178588,1070
SHAPE02460,45.912624,11.17863,1071
SHAPE02460,45.912666,11.178658,1072
SHAPE02460,45.912712,11.178667,1073
SHAPE02460,45.912743,11.178664,1074
SHAPE02460,45.91277,11.178655,1075
SHAPE02460,45.912804,11.178632,1076
SHAPE02460,45.91283,11.1786,1077
SHAPE02460,45.912853,11.17856,1078
SHAPE02460,45.912872,11.178514,1079
SHAPE02460,45.91288,11.178465,1080
SHAPE02460,45.912884,11.178412,1081
SHAPE02460,45.912876,11.178361,1082
SHAPE02460,45.91302,11.178267,1083
SHAPE02460,45.91312,11.178198,1084
SHAPE02460,45.91312,11.178198,1085
SHAPE02460,45.91302,11.178267,1086
SHAPE02460,45.912876,11.178361,1087
SHAPE02460,45.91287,11.178322,1088
SHAPE02460,45.912853,11.178285,1089
SHAPE02460,45.912834,11.178253,1090
SHAPE02460,45.91281,11.178226,1091
SHAPE02460,45.912785,11.178205,1092
SHAPE02460,45.912758,11.17819,1093
SHAPE02460,45.91272,11.178183,1094
SHAPE02460,45.912678,11.178188,1095
SHAPE02460,45.91264,11.178207,1096
SHAPE02460,45.91261,11.178238,1097
SHAPE02460,45.91258,11.178279,1098
SHAPE02460,45.91256,11.178329,1099
SHAPE02460,45.912548,11.178384,1100
SHAPE02460,45.912548,11.178438,1101
SHAPE02460,45.91255,11.178493,1102
SHAPE02460,45.912567,11.178544,1103
SHAPE02460,45.91259,11.178588,1104
SHAPE02460,45.912624,11.17863,1105
SHAPE02460,45.912666,11.178658,1106
SHAPE02460,45.912712,11.178667,1107
SHAPE02460,45.912743,11.178664,1108
SHAPE02460,45.91277,11.178655,1109
SHAPE02460,45.912758,11.178843,1110
SHAPE02460,45.912743,11.178946,1111
SHAPE02460,45.912724,11.17905,1112
SHAPE02460,45.912674,11.179224,1113
SHAPE02460,45.912655,11.17931,1114
SHAPE02460,45.91264,11.179433,1115
SHAPE02460,45.91263,11.179603,1116
SHAPE02460,45.91262,11.179747,1117
SHAPE02460,45.91262,11.179855,1118
SHAPE02460,45.91263,11.179968,1119
SHAPE02460,45.91264,11.180122,1120
SHAPE02460,45.91266,11.180287,1121
SHAPE02460,45.912685,11.18043,1122
SHAPE02460,45.912716,11.180564,1123
SHAPE02460,45.91275,11.180713,1124
SHAPE02460,45.912792,11.180842,1125
SHAPE02460,45.91294,11.181138,1126
SHAPE02460,45.91308,11.181428,1127
SHAPE02460,45.913227,11.181735,1128
SHAPE02460,45.913406,11.182068,1129
SHAPE02460,45.913555,11.182377,1130
SHAPE02460,45.91371,11.182745,1131
SHAPE02460,45.91389,11.18319,1132
SHAPE02460,45.913963,11.183374,1133
SHAPE02460,45.913963,11.183374,1134
SHAPE02460,45.914032,11.18355,1135
SHAPE02460,45.91409,11.183708,1136
SHAPE02460,45.914158,11.184058,1137
SHAPE02460,45.914154,11.184111,1138
SHAPE02460,45.914158,11.184162,1139
SHAPE02460,45.914177,11.184209,1140
SHAPE02460,45.914204,11.184244,1141
SHAPE02460,45.914238,11.184265,1142
SHAPE02460,45.914272,11.18427,1143
SHAPE02460,45.91433,11.184329,1144
SHAPE02460,45.914364,11.184384,1145
SHAPE02460,45.91449,11.184594,1146
SHAPE02460,45.914555,11.184728,1147
SHAPE02460,45.914616,11.184836,1148
SHAPE02460,45.91466,11.184909,1149
SHAPE02460,45.914707,11.184974,1150
SHAPE02460,45.91478,11.185071,1151
SHAPE02460,45.91487,11.185184,1152
SHAPE02460,45.91501,11.185336,1153
SHAPE02460,45.915646,11.185936,1154
SHAPE02460,45.91575,11.186022,1155
SHAPE02460,45.915924,11.186152,1156
SHAPE02460,45.916073,11.186247,1157
SHAPE02460,45.916252,11.186321,1158
SHAPE02460,45.91643,11.186339,1159
SHAPE02460,45.916763,11.18633,1160
SHAPE02460,45.916874,11.186312,1161
SHAPE02460,45.918747,11.186263,1162
SHAPE02460,45.918747,11.186263,1163
SHAPE02460,45.918774,11.186262,1164
SHAPE02460,45.918926,11.186298,1165
SHAPE02460,45.919064,11.186324,1166
SHAPE02460,45.91917,11.18637,1167
SHAPE02460,45.91933,11.186472,1168
SHAPE02460,45.919468,11.186598,1169
SHAPE02460,45.91968,11.186829,1170
SHAPE02460,45.91991,11.187106,1171
SHAPE02460,45.92002,11.187322,1172
SHAPE02460,45.92007,11.187442,1173
SHAPE02460,45.920124,11.187719,1174
SHAPE02460,45.92013,11.187757,1175
SHAPE02460,45.920204,11.188215,1176
SHAPE02460,45.92024,11.188571,1177
SHAPE02460,45.920246,11.188625,1178
SHAPE02460,45.920246,11.188625,1179
SHAPE02460,45.92026,11.18871,1180
SHAPE02460,45.920315,11.18886,1181
SHAPE02460,45.920387,11.189085,1182
SHAPE02460,45.920464,11.189276,1183
SHAPE02460,45.92058,11.189587,1184
SHAPE02460,45.920677,11.189825,1185
SHAPE02460,45.92076,11.190035,1186
SHAPE02460,45.920795,11.190167,1187
SHAPE02460,45.920826,11.19026,1188
SHAPE02460,45.920868,11.190384,1189
SHAPE02460,45.92088,11.190413,1190
SHAPE02460,45.920906,11.190502,1191
SHAPE02460,45.92103,11.190853,1192
SHAPE02460,45.921093,11.191045,1193
SHAPE02460,45.92114,11.19128,1194
SHAPE02460,45.92114,11.191483,1195
SHAPE02460,45.9211,11.191666,1196
SHAPE02460,45.92102,11.191979,1197
SHAPE02460,45.920902,11.192381,1198
SHAPE02460,45.920856,11.192533,1199
SHAPE02460,45.920815,11.192651,1200
SHAPE02460,45.92076,11.1928,1201
SHAPE02460,45.920635,11.193133,1202
SHAPE02460,45.920597,11.193241,1203
SHAPE02460,45.920597,11.193241,1204
SHAPE02460,45.920532,11.193421,1205
SHAPE02460,45.92045,11.193591,1206
SHAPE02460,45.920376,11.193748,1207
SHAPE02460,45.920296,11.193902,1208
SHAPE02460,45.920216,11.194056,1209
SHAPE02460,45.920135,11.194206,1210
SHAPE02460,45.920044,11.194364,1211
SHAPE02460,45.91994,11.194546,1212
SHAPE02460,45.919735,11.194906,1213
SHAPE02460,45.919647,11.195093,1214
SHAPE02460,45.91954,11.195451,1215
SHAPE02460,45.919373,11.196083,1216
SHAPE02460,45.91928,11.196411,1217
SHAPE02460,45.91923,11.196678,1218
SHAPE02460,45.919132,11.197322,1219
SHAPE02460,45.918957,11.198503,1220
SHAPE02460,45.918995,11.198403,1221
SHAPE02460,45.918995,11.198403,1222
SHAPE02460,45.918957,11.198503,1223
SHAPE02460,45.918938,11.198622,1224
SHAPE02460,45.918793,11.199274,1225
SHAPE02460,45.918625,11.19986,1226
SHAPE02460,45.918434,11.200426,1227
SHAPE02460,45.918255,11.200804,1228
SHAPE02460,45.91813,11.201097,1229
SHAPE02460,45.918064,11.201472,1230
SHAPE02460,45.918106,11.201816,1231
SHAPE02460,45.91824,11.202269,1232
SHAPE02460,45.918766,11.204001,1233
SHAPE02460,45.919003,11.204699,1234
SHAPE02460,45.919445,11.205978,1235
SHAPE02460,45.91945,11.20599,1236
SHAPE02460,45.91945,11.20599,1237
SHAPE02460,45.91955,11.206249,1238
SHAPE02460,45.919624,11.206406,1239
SHAPE02460,45.91973,11.2066,1240
SHAPE02460,45.919857,11.206768,1241
SHAPE02460,45.920006,11.206923,1242
SHAPE02460,45.92062,11.207505,1243
SHAPE02460,45.92078,11.207612,1244
SHAPE02460,45.92099,11.207619,1245
SHAPE02460,45.92145,11.20741,1246
SHAPE02460,45.92161,11.207387,1247
SHAPE02460,45.921883,11.207451,1248
SHAPE02460,45.922077,11.207599,1249
SHAPE02460,45.922226,11.207806,1250
SHAPE02460,45.922768,11.208658,1251
SHAPE02460,45.922905,11.208729,1252
SHAPE02460,45.923023,11.208728,1253
SHAPE02460,45.923134,11.208644,1254
SHAPE02460,45.92321,11.208503,1255
SHAPE02460,45.923336,11.20812,1256
SHAPE02460,45.92341,11.208045,1257
SHAPE02460,45.923515,11.208044,1258
SHAPE02460,45.923595,11.208126,1259
SHAPE02460,45.923664,11.208276,1260
SHAPE02460,45.923775,11.208515,1261
SHAPE02460,45.923862,11.208613,1262
SHAPE02460,45.923977,11.208666,1263
SHAPE02460,45.9241,11.208686,1264
SHAPE02460,45.92429,11.208673,1265
SHAPE02460,45.92447,11.208689,1266
SHAPE02460,45.924587,11.208732,1267
SHAPE02460,45.924667,11.208885,1268
SHAPE02460,45.92467,11.209079,1269
SHAPE02460,45.924713,11.209327,1270
SHAPE02460,45.92475,11.20945,1271
SHAPE02460,45.924812,11.209731,1272
SHAPE02460,45.924854,11.209936,1273
SHAPE02460,45.924923,11.210165,1274
SHAPE02460,45.92494,11.210389,1275
SHAPE02460,45.924892,11.210862,1276
SHAPE02460,45.924908,11.21104,1277
SHAPE02460,45.92493,11.211194,1278
SHAPE02460,45.925034,11.212051,1279
SHAPE02460,45.925034,11.212051,1280
SHAPE02460,45.925045,11.212134,1281
SHAPE02460,45.92507,11.212315,1282
SHAPE02460,45.925102,11.212863,1283
SHAPE02460,45.925102,11.213259,1284
SHAPE02460,45.925148,11.213613,1285
SHAPE02460,45.92534,11.214129,1286
SHAPE02460,45.92546,11.214886,1287
SHAPE02460,45.92546,11.214886,1288
SHAPE02460,45.925472,11.214964,1289
SHAPE02460,45.925484,11.215381,1290
SHAPE02460,45.9255,11.215457,1291
SHAPE02460,45.92561,11.216089,1292
SHAPE02460,45.925648,11.216617,1293
SHAPE02460,45.925694,11.216906,1294
SHAPE02460,45.92579,11.216966,1295
SHAPE02460,45.92606,11.216931,1296
SHAPE02460,45.926178,11.21702,1297
SHAPE02460,45.926186,11.217207,1298
SHAPE02460,45.926067,11.217425,1299
SHAPE02460,45.925884,11.217633,1300
SHAPE02460,45.925674,11.217647,1301
SHAPE02460,45.925434,11.217593,1302
SHAPE02460,45.925236,11.217241,1303
SHAPE02460,45.925133,11.217214,1304
SHAPE02460,45.924984,11.217066,1305
SHAPE02460,45.924835,11.216918,1306
SHAPE02460,45.92467,11.216769,1307
SHAPE02460,45.924515,11.216648,1308
SHAPE02460,45.92438,11.216574,1309
SHAPE02460,45.924244,11.216534,1310
SHAPE02460,45.924114,11.216516,1311
SHAPE02460,45.924,11.216471,1312
SHAPE02460,45.923897,11.216361,1313
SHAPE02460,45.923794,11.216275,1314
SHAPE02460,45.92375,11.216267,1315
SHAPE02460,45.92375,11.216267,1316
SHAPE02460,45.92371,11.216258,1317
SHAPE02460,45.92364,11.21631,1318
SHAPE02460,45.923603,11.216402,1319
SHAPE02460,45.923626,11.216494,1320
SHAPE02460,45.923676,11.216562,1321
SHAPE02460,45.923794,11.216625,1322
SHAPE02460,45.923973,11.216746,1323
SHAPE02460,45.92417,11.216866,1324
SHAPE02460,45.92433,11.217053,1325
SHAPE02460,45.924458,11.217259,1326
SHAPE02460,45.92458,11.217592,1327
SHAPE02460,45.924625,11.217831,1328
SHAPE02460,45.92465,11.218104,1329
SHAPE02460,45.924683,11.2183,1330
SHAPE02460,45.9248,11.218449,1331
SHAPE02460,45.925026,11.21857,1332
SHAPE02460,45.92528,11.218739,1333
SHAPE02460,45.925602,11.218967,1334
SHAPE02460,45.925865,11.219072,1335
SHAPE02460,45.926052,11.21909,1336
SHAPE02460,45.926323,11.21908,1337
SHAPE02460,45.926495,11.219206,1338
SHAPE02460,45.926704,11.219426,1339
SHAPE02460,45.92695,11.219648,1340
SHAPE02460,45.927284,11.219735,1341
SHAPE02460,45.92768,11.219782,1342
SHAPE02460,45.928093,11.219856,1343
SHAPE02460,45.928333,11.219926,1344
SHAPE02460,45.928448,11.220103,1345
SHAPE02460,45.928497,11.220238,1346
SHAPE02460,45.92855,11.220349,1347
SHAPE02460,45.928623,11.220551,1348
SHAPE02460,45.92882,11.220803,1349
SHAPE02460,45.929058,11.220981,1350
SHAPE02460,45.92926,11.221143,1351
SHAPE02460,45.929314,11.221197,1352
SHAPE02460,45.92937,11.221258,1353
SHAPE02460,45.92937,11.221258,1354
SHAPE02460,45.929462,11.221355,1355
SHAPE02460,45.929504,11.221437,1356
SHAPE02460,45.929615,11.221651,1357
SHAPE02460,45.92978,11.222123,1358
SHAPE02460,45.929955,11.222634,1359
SHAPE02460,45.93015,11.223123,1360
SHAPE02460,45.93025,11.223328,1361
SHAPE02460,45.93037,11.223523,1362
SHAPE02460,45.930527,11.223563,1363
SHAPE02460,45.930702,11.223543,1364
SHAPE02460,45.93087,11.223509,1365
SHAPE02460,45.931065,11.223462,1366
SHAPE02460,45.931145,11.223437,1367
SHAPE02460,45.93123,11.223436,1368
SHAPE02460,45.93129,11.223465,1369
SHAPE02460,45.931335,11.223529,1370
SHAPE02460,45.931313,11.22366,1371
SHAPE02460,45.931263,11.223735,1372
SHAPE02460,45.931202,11.223792,1373
SHAPE02460,45.931,11.223913,1374
SHAPE02460,45.930794,11.224045,1375
SHAPE02460,45.930588,11.224159,1376
SHAPE02460,45.93047,11.224269,1377
SHAPE02460,45.930416,11.224423,1378
SHAPE02460,45.930454,11.224568,1379
SHAPE02460,45.93054,11.22464,1380
SHAPE02460,45.930748,11.224677,1381
SHAPE02460,45.93095,11.22472,1382
SHAPE02460,45.931095,11.224794,1383
SHAPE02460,45.9313,11.225026,1384
SHAPE02460,45.93145,11.225222,1385
SHAPE02460,45.93157,11.225433,1386
SHAPE02460,45.931614,11.225661,1387
SHAPE02460,45.931644,11.225916,1388
SHAPE02460,45.93173,11.226059,1389
SHAPE02460,45.931774,11.226077,1390
SHAPE02460,45.931824,11.226059,1391
SHAPE02460,45.931877,11.225999,1392
SHAPE02460,45.931942,11.225871,1393
SHAPE02460,45.93196,11.22574,1394
SHAPE02460,45.931984,11.225595,1395
SHAPE02460,45.932003,11.225475,1396
SHAPE02460,45.932026,11.22519,1397
SHAPE02460,45.93207,11.224889,1398
SHAPE02460,45.932137,11.224795,1399
SHAPE02460,45.9322,11.224784,1400
SHAPE02460,45.932278,11.2248,1401
SHAPE02460,45.93259,11.224936,1402
SHAPE02460,45.932743,11.224994,1403
SHAPE02460,45.932873,11.225074,1404
SHAPE02460,45.932945,11.225178,1405
SHAPE02460,45.93312,11.22577,1406
SHAPE02460,45.933136,11.225822,1407
SHAPE02460,45.9332,11.225958,1408
SHAPE02460,45.93326,11.226045,1409
SHAPE02460,45.93334,11.226103,1410
SHAPE02460,45.933514,11.226156,1411
SHAPE02460,45.933735,11.226239,1412
SHAPE02460,45.93391,11.226309,1413
SHAPE02460,45.934044,11.22638,1414
SHAPE02460,45.9341,11.226418,1415
SHAPE02460,45.934193,11.226477,1416
SHAPE02460,45.93422,11.226493,1417
SHAPE02460,45.93427,11.226522,1418
SHAPE02460,45.93435,11.226548,1419
SHAPE02460,45.934402,11.226566,1420
SHAPE02460,45.934456,11.226583,1421
SHAPE02460,45.934456,11.226583,1422
SHAPE02460,45.934532,11.226608,1423
SHAPE02460,45.934616,11.226637,1424
SHAPE02460,45.935047,11.226758,1425
SHAPE02460,45.934948,11.22724,1426
SHAPE02460,45.934875,11.227549,1427
SHAPE02460,45.934853,11.227591,1428
SHAPE02460,45.934807,11.227669,1429
SHAPE02460,45.93475,11.227735,1430
SHAPE02460,45.934635,11.22784,1431
SHAPE02460,45.934563,11.227905,1432
SHAPE02460,45.93451,11.227954,1433
SHAPE02460,45.934357,11.228095,1434
SHAPE02460,45.934307,11.228139,1435
SHAPE02460,45.93426,11.228208,1436
SHAPE02460,45.934223,11.228316,1437
SHAPE02460,45.934177,11.228495,1438
SHAPE02460,45.934063,11.229046,1439
SHAPE02460,45.934063,11.229046,1440
SHAPE02460,45.93399,11.229403,1441
SHAPE02460,45.93389,11.229852,1442
SHAPE02460,45.933857,11.230033,1443
SHAPE02460,45.93385,11.230184,1444
SHAPE02460,45.933853,11.230274,1445
SHAPE02460,45.93387,11.230358,1446
SHAPE02460,45.93391,11.230483,1447
SHAPE02460,45.93396,11.230586,1448
SHAPE02460,45.93403,11.230683,1449
SHAPE02460,45.93412,11.230766,1450
SHAPE02460,45.934235,11.23083,1451
SHAPE02460,45.9345,11.230884,1452
SHAPE02460,45.934586,11.230902,1453
SHAPE02460,45.934677,11.230949,1454
SHAPE02460,45.93478,11.231038,1455
SHAPE02460,45.93489,11.231169,1456
SHAPE02460,45.935337,11.231763,1457
SHAPE02460,45.935646,11.232165,1458
SHAPE02460,45.9359,11.232511,1459
SHAPE02460,45.936005,11.232679,1460
SHAPE02460,45.936127,11.232971,1461
SHAPE02460,45.936333,11.233502,1462
SHAPE02460,45.936443,11.233807,1463
SHAPE02460,45.936485,11.23394,1464
SHAPE02460,45.93652,11.234092,1465
SHAPE02460,45.936535,11.234261,1466
SHAPE02460,45.936535,11.235092,1467
SHAPE02460,45.936546,11.235615,1468
SHAPE02460,45.936554,11.23584,1469
SHAPE02460,45.93665,11.236748,1470
SHAPE02460,45.936646,11.23688,1471
SHAPE02460,45.936615,11.237049,1472
SHAPE02460,45.93637,11.237823,1473
SHAPE02460,45.93628,11.238008,1474
SHAPE02460,45.936146,11.238219,1475
SHAPE02460,45.935116,11.239644,1476
SHAPE02460,45.93485,11.240023,1477
SHAPE02460,45.93467,11.240317,1478
SHAPE02460,45.93457,11.240514,1479
SHAPE02460,45.93451,11.240669,1480
SHAPE02460,45.93446,11.240818,1481
SHAPE02460,45.934402,11.241028,1482
SHAPE02460,45.934353,11.241189,1483
SHAPE02460,45.934303,11.241302,1484
SHAPE02460,45.934246,11.241389,1485
SHAPE02460,45.934177,11.241466,1486
SHAPE02460,45.934105,11.241527,1487
SHAPE02460,45.93385,11.241736,1488
SHAPE02460,45.93377,11.241801,1489
SHAPE02460,45.933693,11.241876,1490
SHAPE02460,45.93365,11.241925,1491
SHAPE02460,45.933155,11.242672,1492
SHAPE02460,45.93307,11.242783,1493
SHAPE02460,45.93267,11.243183,1494
SHAPE02460,45.932575,11.243279,1495
SHAPE02460,45.932194,11.243725,1496
SHAPE02460,45.931812,11.244201,1497
SHAPE02460,45.931686,11.244358,1498
SHAPE02460,45.931587,11.244502,1499
SHAPE02460,45.93155,11.244575,1500
SHAPE02460,45.93141,11.244905,1501
SHAPE02460,45.93141,11.244905,1502
SHAPE02460,45.9314,11.24493,1503
SHAPE02460,45.931362,11.244986,1504
SHAPE02460,45.931335,11.245009,1505
SHAPE02460,45.93131,11.245016,1506
SHAPE02460,45.931114,11.245601,1507
SHAPE02460,45.930836,11.246063,1508
SHAPE02460,45.930824,11.246079,1509
SHAPE02460,45.930553,11.246715,1510
SHAPE02460,45.930218,11.247452,1511
SHAPE02460,45.929955,11.248293,1512
SHAPE02460,45.929825,11.248667,1513
SHAPE02460,45.92967,11.249091,1514
SHAPE02460,45.929596,11.249513,1515
SHAPE02460,45.92957,11.249888,1516
SHAPE02460,45.92957,11.249888,1517
SHAPE02460,45.929565,11.249962,1518
SHAPE02460,45.929535,11.250195,1519
SHAPE02460,45.92944,11.250525,1520
SHAPE02460,45.929165,11.250894,1521
SHAPE02460,45.928932,11.251185,1522
SHAPE02460,45.92883,11.251378,1523
SHAPE02460,45.928757,11.251574,1524
SHAPE02460,45.92852,11.25246,1525
SHAPE02460,45.928383,11.252966,1526
SHAPE02460,45.928318,11.253205,1527
SHAPE02460,45.92827,11.253406,1528
SHAPE02460,45.928253,11.253486,1529
SHAPE02460,45.928253,11.253486,1530
SHAPE02460,45.92819,11.253786,1531
SHAPE02460,45.92814,11.254086,1532
SHAPE02460,45.92812,11.254327,1533
SHAPE02460,45.92811,11.254601,1534
SHAPE02460,45.928104,11.255468,1535
SHAPE02460,45.928097,11.255992,1536
SHAPE02460,45.928097,11.256568,1537
SHAPE02460,45.92811,11.256655,1538
SHAPE02460,45.928143,11.256765,1539
SHAPE02460,45.92821,11.256812,1540
SHAPE02460,45.9283,11.256794,1541
SHAPE02460,45.92834,11.256723,1542
SHAPE02460,45.928383,11.256587,1543
SHAPE02460,45.92843,11.256425,1544
SHAPE02460,45.92843,11.256425,1545
SHAPE02460,45.92862,11.255734,1546
SHAPE02460,45.92866,11.25561,1547
SHAPE02460,45.92871,11.255528,1548
SHAPE02460,45.92917,11.25489,1549
SHAPE02460,45.92922,11.25478,1550
SHAPE02460,45.92925,11.25467,1551
SHAPE02460,45.929356,11.254045,1552
SHAPE02460,45.92942,11.253837,1553
SHAPE02460,45.93029,11.252369,1554
SHAPE02460,45.930534,11.251802,1555
SHAPE02460,45.93097,11.250622,1556
SHAPE02460,45.93097,11.250622,1557
SHAPE02460,45.931026,11.250463,1558
SHAPE02460,45.931095,11.250324,1559
SHAPE02460,45.931187,11.250237,1560
SHAPE02460,45.9313,11.250248,1561
SHAPE02460,45.93138,11.250348,1562
SHAPE02460,45.931393,11.250471,1563
SHAPE02460,45.93133,11.25074,1564
SHAPE02460,45.931053,11.251492,1565
SHAPE02460,45.93098,11.252027,1566
SHAPE02460,45.93101,11.252956,1567
SHAPE02460,45.93118,11.255358,1568
SHAPE02460,45.93122,11.256036,1569
SHAPE02460,45.931263,11.256303,1570
SHAPE02460,45.931335,11.256466,1571
SHAPE02460,45.931454,11.25661,1572
SHAPE02460,45.93165,11.256727,1573
SHAPE02460,45.93263,11.256665,1574
SHAPE02460,45.933044,11.256608,1575
SHAPE02460,45.933334,11.256511,1576
SHAPE02460,45.9336,11.256313,1577
SHAPE02460,45.93365,11.256269,1578
SHAPE02460,45.933678,11.256246,1579
SHAPE02460,45.933952,11.25591,1580
SHAPE02460,45.933952,11.25591,1581
SHAPE02460,45.93419,11.255621,1582
SHAPE02460,45.934425,11.255398,1583
SHAPE02460,45.934525,11.255345,1584
SHAPE02460,45.93462,11.255336,1585
SHAPE02460,45.934826,11.255482,1586
SHAPE02460,45.935158,11.255832,1587
SHAPE02460,45.935303,11.255897,1588
SHAPE02460,45.935444,11.255882,1589
SHAPE02460,45.93556,11.255842,1590
SHAPE02460,45.936947,11.255279,1591
SHAPE02460,45.937157,11.25525,1592
SHAPE02460,45.937157,11.25525,1593
SHAPE02460,45.93727,11.255235,1594
SHAPE02460,45.937584,11.255228,1595
SHAPE02460,45.937977,11.255307,1596
SHAPE02460,45.93803,11.255321,1597
SHAPE02460,45.93811,11.255335,1598
SHAPE02460,45.93815,11.255338,1599
SHAPE02460,45.93832,11.255066,1600
SHAPE02460,45.9385,11.254918,1601
SHAPE02460,45.939156,11.254439,1602
SHAPE02460,45.939335,11.254342,1603
SHAPE02460,45.939816,11.254232,1604
SHAPE02460,45.94001,11.254063,1605
SHAPE02460,45.940056,11.253997,1606
SHAPE02460,45.94009,11.253909,1607
SHAPE02460,45.940132,11.253751,1608
SHAPE02460,45.940163,11.253341,1609
SHAPE02460,45.94022,11.253121,1610
SHAPE02460,45.94032,11.252897,1611
SHAPE02460,45.94055,11.252441,1612
SHAPE02460,45.940678,11.25214,1613
SHAPE02460,45.94079,11.251693,1614
SHAPE02460,45.94083,11.251543,1615
SHAPE02460,45.940895,11.251355,1616
SHAPE02460,45.94103,11.251472,1617
SHAPE02460,45.94103,11.251472,1618
SHAPE02460,45.940895,11.251355,1619
SHAPE02460,45.94101,11.251145,1620
SHAPE02460,45.94118,11.250967,1621
SHAPE02460,45.941326,11.250859,1622
SHAPE02460,45.941467,11.250754,1623
SHAPE02460,45.941616,11.250516,1624
SHAPE02460,45.942005,11.249895,1625
SHAPE02460,45.94224,11.249575,1626
SHAPE02460,45.942516,11.249228,1627
SHAPE02460,45.942673,11.249099,1628
SHAPE02460,45.942772,11.249019,1629
SHAPE02460,45.942867,11.24894,1630
SHAPE02460,45.943073,11.248816,1631
SHAPE02460,45.943264,11.248758,1632
SHAPE02460,45.943474,11.248725,1633
SHAPE02460,45.94385,11.248683,1634
SHAPE02460,45.944016,11.24862,1635
SHAPE02460,45.944016,11.24862,1636
SHAPE02460,45.944126,11.248578,1637
SHAPE02460,45.944283,11.248478,1638
SHAPE02460,45.94443,11.248402,1639
SHAPE02460,45.944626,11.248393,1640
SHAPE02460,45.944767,11.248416,1641
SHAPE02460,45.94488,11.248448,1642
SHAPE02460,45.945015,11.248464,1643
SHAPE02460,45.945057,11.248497,1644
SHAPE02460,45.94513,11.248518,1645
SHAPE02460,45.94536,11.248574,1646
SHAPE02460,45.945496,11.248621,1647
SHAPE02460,45.945553,11.248669,1648
SHAPE02460,45.945595,11.248719,1649
SHAPE02460,45.945644,11.248814,1650
SHAPE02460,45.9457,11.249018,1651
SHAPE02460,45.945766,11.24923,1652
SHAPE02460,45.94587,11.249396,1653
SHAPE02460,45.94601,11.24952,1654
SHAPE02460,45.946297,11.249645,1655
SHAPE02460,45.946747,11.249848,1656
SHAPE02460,45.946922,11.249971,1657
SHAPE02460,45.94703,11.250079,1658
SHAPE02460,45.947136,11.25027,1659
SHAPE02460,45.947178,11.250444,1660
SHAPE02460,45.947193,11.250525,1661
SHAPE02460,45.947205,11.250567,1662
SHAPE02460,45.947216,11.25062,1663
SHAPE02460,45.947243,11.250755,1664
SHAPE02460,45.947243,11.250755,1665
SHAPE02460,45.94726,11.250895,1666
SHAPE02460,45.947327,11.251415,1667
SHAPE02460,45.94741,11.252276,1668
SHAPE02460,45.94741,11.252474,1669
SHAPE02460,45.94741,11.252757,1670
SHAPE02460,45.94734,11.253284,1671
SHAPE02460,45.947186,11.254602,1672
SHAPE02460,45.94712,11.254799,1673
SHAPE02460,45.94707,11.254945,1674
SHAPE02460,45.94697,11.255116,1675
SHAPE02460,45.94696,11.25513,1676
SHAPE02460,45.946835,11.25532,1677
SHAPE02460,45.946777,11.255607,1678
SHAPE02460,45.946793,11.255897,1679
SHAPE02460,45.94686,11.256133,1680
SHAPE02460,45.94709,11.256838,1681
SHAPE02460,45.947254,11.25705,1682
SHAPE02460,45.947422,11.257141,1683
SHAPE02460,45.947563,11.257156,1684
SHAPE02460,45.947594,11.257153,1685
SHAPE02460,45.94777,11.257133,1686
SHAPE02460,45.94817,11.257124,1687
SHAPE02460,45.948376,11.257094,1688
SHAPE02460,45.94856,11.257127,1689
SHAPE02460,45.9487,11.257183,1690
SHAPE02460,45.948845,11.25738,1691
SHAPE02460,45.94944,11.258408,1692
SHAPE02460,45.949505,11.258522,1693
SHAPE02460,45.949574,11.258651,1694
SHAPE02460,45.949574,11.258651,1695
SHAPE02460,45.949627,11.258754,1696
SHAPE02460,45.949684,11.259024,1697
SHAPE02460,45.949722,11.259345,1698
SHAPE02460,45.949768,11.259716,1699
SHAPE02460,45.949795,11.259972,1700
SHAPE02460,45.949875,11.260291,1701
SHAPE02460,45.94995,11.260421,1702
SHAPE02460,45.94999,11.260489,1703
SHAPE02460,45.95018,11.260688,1704
SHAPE02460,45.95041,11.260853,1705
SHAPE02460,45.950546,11.260973,1706
SHAPE02460,45.950603,11.261031,1707
SHAPE02460,45.95071,11.261138,1708
SHAPE02460,45.950806,11.261336,1709
SHAPE02460,45.950855,11.261442,1710
SHAPE02460,45.951035,11.262002,1711
SHAPE02460,45.951042,11.262026,1712
SHAPE02460,45.951057,11.262196,1713
SHAPE02460,45.951023,11.262446,1714
SHAPE02460,45.95092,11.262656,1715
SHAPE02460,45.9508,11.262777,1716
SHAPE02460,45.95056,11.263009,1717
SHAPE02460,45.950405,11.263149,1718
SHAPE02460,45.950405,11.263149,1719
SHAPE02460,45.950256,11.263286,1720
SHAPE02460,45.949924,11.263589,1721
SHAPE02460,45.949677,11.263806,1722
SHAPE02460,45.949043,11.264359,1723
SHAPE02460,45.948895,11.264448,1724
SHAPE02460,45.94883,11.264443,1725
SHAPE02460,45.94845,11.264232,1726
SHAPE02460,45.94826,11.264161,1727
SHAPE02460,45.948128,11.264181,1728
SHAPE02460,45.94715,11.264463,1729
SHAPE02460,45.946697,11.264538,1730
SHAPE02460,45.945705,11.264481,1731
SHAPE02460,45.94558,11.264473,1732
SHAPE02460,45.945538,11.264455,1733
SHAPE02460,45.9453,11.264353,1734
SHAPE02460,45.94522,11.264318,1735
SHAPE02460,45.944324,11.263929,1736
SHAPE02460,45.944023,11.263808,1737
SHAPE02460,45.943684,11.263816,1738
SHAPE02460,45.943474,11.263917,1739
SHAPE02460,45.943268,11.264068,1740
SHAPE02460,45.94303,11.264284,1741
SHAPE02460,45.94267,11.265017,1742
SHAPE02460,45.94267,11.265017,1743
SHAPE02460,45.94265,11.265062,1744
SHAPE02460,45.94263,11.265101,1745
SHAPE02460,45.942596,11.265176,1746
SHAPE02460,45.942314,11.265734,1747
SHAPE02460,45.942265,11.26583,1748
SHAPE02460,45.942005,11.266039,1749
SHAPE02460,45.941597,11.266378,1750
SHAPE02460,45.941338,11.266631,1751
SHAPE02460,45.941166,11.266872,1752
SHAPE02460,45.94102,11.267226,1753
SHAPE02460,45.940887,11.267696,1754
SHAPE02460,45.94075,11.268373,1755
SHAPE02460,45.940716,11.268534,1756
SHAPE02460,45.940666,11.268588,1757
SHAPE02460,45.94064,11.268609,1758
SHAPE02460,45.94061,11.268627,1759
SHAPE02460,45.940594,11.268619,1760
SHAPE02460,45.940575,11.268614,1761
SHAPE02460,45.94056,11.268613,1762
SHAPE02460,45.940533,11.268621,1763
SHAPE02460,45.940506,11.268641,1764
SHAPE02460,45.940487,11.268669,1765
SHAPE02460,45.940475,11.268698,1766
SHAPE02460,45.940468,11.26873,1767
SHAPE02460,45.940468,11.268763,1768
SHAPE02460,45.94047,11.268785,1769
SHAPE02460,45.940483,11.268826,1770
SHAPE02460,45.9405,11.268854,1771
SHAPE02460,45.94052,11.268874,1772
SHAPE02460,45.940544,11.268887,1773
SHAPE02460,45.940567,11.268938,1774
SHAPE02460,45.940586,11.269017,1775
SHAPE02460,45.940605,11.269132,1776
SHAPE02460,45.940643,11.269326,1777
SHAPE02460,45.940674,11.269467,1778
SHAPE02460,45.940723,11.269663,1779
SHAPE02460,45.940723,11.269663,1780
SHAPE02460,45.9408,11.269979,1781
SHAPE02460,45.940994,11.270755,1782
SHAPE02460,45.941025,11.27089,1783
SHAPE02460,45.941048,11.271041,1784
SHAPE02460,45.941006,11.271314,1785
SHAPE02460,45.940918,11.271704,1786
SHAPE02460,45.940884,11.271864,1787
SHAPE02460,45.9408,11.272058,1788
SHAPE02460,45.940563,11.27239,1789
SHAPE02460,45.94026,11.272735,1790
SHAPE02460,45.940056,11.272893,1791
SHAPE02460,45.939735,11.273106,1792
SHAPE02460,45.939682,11.273173,1793
SHAPE02460,45.93964,11.273253,1794
SHAPE02460,45.939617,11.273254,1795
SHAPE02460,45.939594,11.273268,1796
SHAPE02460,45.939476,11.273558,1797
SHAPE02460,45.939354,11.27387,1798
SHAPE02460,45.939354,11.27387,1799
SHAPE02460,45.939217,11.274217,1800
SHAPE02460,45.939137,11.274365,1801
SHAPE02460,45.939053,11.274494,1802
SHAPE02460,45.939014,11.274553,1803
SHAPE02460,45.93895,11.274647,1804
SHAPE02460,45.93887,11.274754,1805
SHAPE02460,45.93878,11.274833,1806
SHAPE02460,45.938694,11.274873,1807
SHAPE02460,45.93847,11.274914,1808
SHAPE02460,45.93823,11.274959,1809
SHAPE02460,45.938087,11.274968,1810
SHAPE02460,45.93791,11.274959,1811
SHAPE02460,45.937687,11.274936,1812
SHAPE02460,45.93762,11.274917,1813
SHAPE02460,45.937534,11.274895,1814
SHAPE02460,45.937428,11.274853,1815
SHAPE02460,45.937332,11.274779,1816
SHAPE02460,45.937325,11.27485,1817
SHAPE02460,45.937233,11.275482,1818
SHAPE02460,45.936718,11.27539,1819
SHAPE02460,45.936718,11.27539,1820
SHAPE02460,45.937233,11.275482,1821
SHAPE02460,45.937325,11.27485,1822
SHAPE02460,45.937332,11.274779,1823
SHAPE02460,45.937428,11.274853,1824
SHAPE02460,45.937534,11.274895,1825
SHAPE02460,45.93762,11.274917,1826
SHAPE02460,45.937687,11.274936,1827
SHAPE02460,45.93791,11.274959,1828
SHAPE02460,45.938087,11.274968,1829
SHAPE02460,45.93823,11.274959,1830
SHAPE02460,45.938843,11.275216,1831
SHAPE02460,45.938915,11.275225,1832
SHAPE02460,45.93898,11.275208,1833
SHAPE02460,45.939014,11.275173,1834
SHAPE02460,45.939037,11.275148,1835
SHAPE02460,45.939262,11.274754,1836
SHAPE02460,45.93932,11.274685,1837
SHAPE02460,45.93937,11.274654,1838
SHAPE02460,45.93943,11.274632,1839
SHAPE02460,45.939476,11.274741,1840
SHAPE02460,45.93955,11.274863,1841
SHAPE02460,45.9399,11.27542,1842
SHAPE02460,45.940014,11.275597,1843
SHAPE02460,45.940052,11.275658,1844
SHAPE02460,45.940224,11.275925,1845
SHAPE02460,45.94025,11.275965,1846
SHAPE02460,45.94049,11.276321,1847
SHAPE02460,45.940582,11.276473,1848
SHAPE02460,45.940628,11.276673,1849
SHAPE02460,45.940598,11.276804,1850
SHAPE02460,45.940598,11.276804,1851
SHAPE02460,45.940582,11.276878,1852
SHAPE02460,45.940525,11.277127,1853
SHAPE02460,45.9405,11.277242,1854
SHAPE02460,45.940372,11.277491,1855
SHAPE02460,45.940224,11.277671,1856
SHAPE02460,45.94019,11.277693,1857
SHAPE02460,45.940113,11.277694,1858
SHAPE02460,45.93974,11.277617,1859
SHAPE02460,45.939655,11.277625,1860
SHAPE02460,45.9396,11.277687,1861
SHAPE02460,45.939583,11.277781,1862
SHAPE02460,45.939598,11.277859,1863
SHAPE02460,45.93964,11.277905,1864
SHAPE02460,45.939667,11.27792,1865
SHAPE02460,45.9397,11.277928,1866
SHAPE02460,45.93985,11.277935,1867
SHAPE02460,45.939983,11.277997,1868
SHAPE02460,45.94019,11.278279,1869
SHAPE02460,45.940224,11.278334,1870
SHAPE02460,45.940285,11.278434,1871
SHAPE02460,45.94032,11.278496,1872
SHAPE02460,45.94039,11.278636,1873
SHAPE02460,45.940502,11.278946,1874
SHAPE02460,45.940563,11.279024,1875
SHAPE02460,45.94063,11.279079,1876
SHAPE02460,45.94072,11.279113,1877
SHAPE02460,45.940796,11.279102,1878
SHAPE02460,45.940865,11.279062,1879
SHAPE02460,45.941,11.278984,1880
SHAPE02460,45.94114,11.278906,1881
SHAPE02460,45.941223,11.278872,1882
SHAPE02460,45.94126,11.278877,1883
SHAPE02460,45.941296,11.278903,1884
SHAPE02460,45.94136,11.278992,1885
SHAPE02460,45.941395,11.279099,1886
SHAPE02460,45.94141,11.279249,1887
SHAPE02460,45.94141,11.279305,1888
SHAPE02460,45.941383,11.279371,1889
SHAPE02460,45.941303,11.27958,1890
SHAPE02460,45.941246,11.279668,1891
SHAPE02460,45.941246,11.279668,1892
SHAPE02460,45.940983,11.280066,1893
SHAPE02460,45.940678,11.280519,1894
SHAPE02460,45.940296,11.280899,1895
SHAPE02460,45.940178,11.280961,1896
SHAPE02460,45.940117,11.280993,1897
SHAPE02460,45.93993,11.280976,1898
SHAPE02460,45.939713,11.280867,1899
SHAPE02460,45.939533,11.280898,1900
SHAPE02460,45.939434,11.281111,1901
SHAPE02460,45.939175,11.282043,1902
SHAPE02460,45.939095,11.282331,1903
SHAPE02460,45.93904,11.282574,1904
SHAPE02460,45.938957,11.282868,1905
SHAPE02460,45.93886,11.283052,1906
SHAPE02460,45.938683,11.283253,1907
SHAPE02460,45.93851,11.28341,1908
SHAPE02460,45.938362,11.28358,1909
SHAPE02460,45.938232,11.283792,1910
SHAPE02460,45.938107,11.284044,1911
SHAPE02460,45.938007,11.284403,1912
SHAPE02460,45.937935,11.284833,1913
SHAPE02460,45.937923,11.285015,1914
SHAPE02460,45.937943,11.285171,1915
SHAPE02460,45.938038,11.28543,1916
SHAPE02460,45.938057,11.285569,1917
SHAPE02460,45.938023,11.285714,1918
SHAPE02460,45.937977,11.285823,1919
SHAPE02460,45.937347,11.286548,1920
SHAPE02460,45.9373,11.286724,1921
SHAPE02460,45.937298,11.286829,1922
SHAPE02460,45.937317,11.286897,1923
SHAPE02460,45.937492,11.287334,1924
SHAPE02460,45.93754,11.287619,1925
SHAPE02460,45.93757,11.288445,1926
SHAPE02460,45.937584,11.288693,1927
SHAPE02460,45.937595,11.289057,1928
SHAPE02460,45.93767,11.289424,1929
SHAPE02460,45.937794,11.28964,1930
SHAPE02460,45.93893,11.290721,1931
SHAPE02460,45.93906,11.290927,1932
SHAPE02460,45.93909,11.29102,1933
SHAPE02460,45.939106,11.291575,1934
SHAPE02460,45.93917,11.291874,1935
SHAPE02460,45.93936,11.292106,1936
SHAPE02460,45.939617,11.292212,1937
SHAPE02460,45.939823,11.292209,1938
SHAPE02460,45.93994,11.292251,1939
SHAPE02460,45.940025,11.292322,1940
SHAPE02460,45.940216,11.292452,1941
SHAPE02460,45.940456,11.292486,1942
SHAPE02460,45.940735,11.29237,1943
SHAPE02460,45.94156,11.291858,1944
SHAPE02460,45.941837,11.29178,1945
SHAPE02460,45.941906,11.291821,1946
SHAPE02460,45.94195,11.291911,1947
SHAPE02460,45.941944,11.292043,1948
SHAPE02460,45.941925,11.292121,1949
SHAPE02460,45.941658,11.292411,1950
SHAPE02460,45.941616,11.2925,1951
SHAPE02460,45.941586,11.292594,1952
SHAPE02460,45.941578,11.29274,1953
SHAPE02460,45.941586,11.292878,1954
SHAPE02460,45.941624,11.292951,1955
SHAPE02460,45.941658,11.293,1956
SHAPE02460,45.941715,11.293042,1957
SHAPE02460,45.941807,11.293087,1958
SHAPE02460,45.94191,11.293088,1959
SHAPE02460,45.942017,11.293064,1960
SHAPE02460,45.94247,11.292799,1961
SHAPE02460,45.942806,11.292871,1962
SHAPE02460,45.942932,11.292873,1963
SHAPE02460,45.94305,11.292821,1964
SHAPE02460,45.94343,11.292485,1965
SHAPE02460,45.943638,11.292411,1966
SHAPE02460,45.943977,11.292253,1967
SHAPE02460,45.9444,11.292156,1968
SHAPE02460,45.944904,11.291908,1969
SHAPE02460,45.94509,11.291703,1970
SHAPE02460,45.94521,11.291636,1971
SHAPE02460,45.945324,11.291649,1972
SHAPE02460,45.945496,11.2918,1973
SHAPE02460,45.945576,11.291911,1974
SHAPE02460,45.945755,11.291995,1975
SHAPE02460,45.945957,11.292026,1976
SHAPE02460,45.946095,11.292089,1977
SHAPE02460,45.946163,11.292231,1978
SHAPE02460,45.94618,11.292646,1979
SHAPE02460,45.94614,11.292937,1980
SHAPE02460,45.946026,11.293412,1981
SHAPE02460,45.94602,11.293557,1982
SHAPE02460,45.946068,11.293673,1983
SHAPE02460,45.946148,11.29378,1984
SHAPE02460,45.946415,11.294055,1985
SHAPE02460,45.947056,11.295038,1986
SHAPE02460,45.9475,11.295388,1987
SHAPE02460,45.948223,11.2956,1988
SHAPE02460,45.948505,11.295578,1989
SHAPE02460,45.94878,11.295489,1990
SHAPE02460,45.949326,11.295269,1991
SHAPE02460,45.949757,11.295019,1992
SHAPE02460,45.950523,11.294785,1993
SHAPE02460,45.951416,11.294574,1994
SHAPE02460,45.953976,11.294491,1995
SHAPE02460,45.95411,11.294504,1996
SHAPE02460,45.954266,11.294473,1997
SHAPE02460,45.954266,11.294473,1998
SHAPE02460,45.954296,11.294467,1999
SHAPE02460,45.954365,11.294435,2000
SHAPE02460,45.954865,11.293914,2001
SHAPE02460,45.954964,11.293838,2002
SHAPE02460,45.95512,11.293728,2003
SHAPE02460,45.955315,11.2936,2004
SHAPE02460,45.9554,11.293498,2005
SHAPE02460,45.955452,11.29338,2006
SHAPE02460,45.955513,11.293224,2007
SHAPE02460,45.95557,11.293125,2008
SHAPE02460,45.955692,11.293005,2009
SHAPE02460,45.955822,11.292922,2010
SHAPE02460,45.95673,11.292474,2011
SHAPE02460,45.9571,11.292329,2012
SHAPE02460,45.9574,11.292232,2013
SHAPE02460,45.957474,11.292227,2014
SHAPE02460,45.95754,11.292251,2015
SHAPE02460,45.957745,11.292391,2016
SHAPE02460,45.957897,11.292497,2017
SHAPE02460,45.95799,11.292543,2018
SHAPE02460,45.958267,11.292654,2019
SHAPE02460,45.95835,11.2927,2020
SHAPE02460,45.958725,11.292897,2021
SHAPE02460,45.959057,11.293104,2022
SHAPE02460,45.95913,11.293155,2023
SHAPE02460,45.959255,11.293277,2024
SHAPE02460,45.959312,11.293324,2025
SHAPE02460,45.9594,11.293355,2026
SHAPE02460,45.95949,11.293354,2027
SHAPE02460,45.959606,11.293321,2028
SHAPE02460,45.960773,11.293039,2029
SHAPE02460,45.96087,11.293037,2030
SHAPE02460,45.960968,11.293066,2031
SHAPE02460,45.96181,11.293576,2032
SHAPE02460,45.96227,11.293995,2033
SHAPE02460,45.96254,11.294187,2034
SHAPE02460,45.96332,11.294548,2035
SHAPE02460,45.963398,11.294617,2036
SHAPE02460,45.96348,11.294719,2037
SHAPE02460,45.96354,11.294823,2038
SHAPE02460,45.963596,11.294971,2039
SHAPE02460,45.963673,11.295297,2040
SHAPE02460,45.963818,11.295783,2041
SHAPE02460,45.963966,11.296131,2042
SHAPE02460,45.96398,11.29622,2043
SHAPE02460,45.963974,11.296331,2044
SHAPE02460,45.963886,11.296586,2045
SHAPE02460,45.963802,11.296934,2046
SHAPE02460,45.963768,11.297008,2047
SHAPE02460,45.963444,11.297233,2048
SHAPE02460,45.963196,11.297327,2049
SHAPE02460,45.96303,11.297401,2050
SHAPE02460,45.962868,11.297412,2051
SHAPE02460,45.9627,11.297406,2052
SHAPE02460,45.962456,11.297359,2053
SHAPE02460,45.96222,11.297318,2054
SHAPE02460,45.96203,11.297311,2055
SHAPE02460,45.961834,11.297315,2056
SHAPE02460,45.961655,11.297324,2057
SHAPE02460,45.961475,11.29736,2058
SHAPE02460,45.960957,11.297509,2059
SHAPE02460,45.96094,11.297491,2060
SHAPE02460,45.960915,11.297478,2061
SHAPE02460,45.96085,11.297466,2062
SHAPE02460,45.96081,11.297461,2063
SHAPE02460,45.960655,11.297438,2064
SHAPE02460,45.960655,11.297438,2065
SHAPE02460,45.96038,11.297399,2066
SHAPE02460,45.960075,11.297305,2067
SHAPE02460,45.95986,11.297324,2068
SHAPE02460,45.959686,11.297445,2069
SHAPE02460,45.959553,11.297647,2070
SHAPE02460,45.959488,11.297905,2071
SHAPE02460,45.959366,11.29851,2072
SHAPE02460,45.9591,11.299047,2073
SHAPE02460,45.958652,11.299811,2074
SHAPE02460,45.958412,11.300412,2075
SHAPE02460,45.958294,11.301528,2076
SHAPE02460,45.957935,11.3023,2077
SHAPE02460,45.957645,11.302789,2078
SHAPE02460,45.95749,11.302875,2079
SHAPE02460,45.95727,11.302894,2080
SHAPE02460,45.95698,11.302986,2081
SHAPE02460,45.95679,11.303093,2082
SHAPE02460,45.956444,11.30333,2083
SHAPE02460,45.9559,11.303661,2084
SHAPE02460,45.955486,11.303942,2085
SHAPE02460,45.955303,11.304072,2086
SHAPE02460,45.955177,11.304186,2087
SHAPE02460,45.954838,11.304514,2088
SHAPE02460,45.954346,11.305144,2089
SHAPE02460,45.95414,11.305332,2090
SHAPE02460,45.953518,11.305432,2091
SHAPE02460,45.953114,11.305697,2092
SHAPE02460,45.952946,11.305813,2093
SHAPE02460,45.952843,11.30584,2094
SHAPE02460,45.952423,11.305902,2095
SHAPE02460,45.95214,11.305971,2096
SHAPE02460,45.951603,11.3065,2097
SHAPE02460,45.95123,11.306764,2098
SHAPE02460,45.950813,11.307131,2099
SHAPE02460,45.950424,11.307328,2100
SHAPE02460,45.95008,11.30741,2101
SHAPE02460,45.94952,11.307311,2102
SHAPE02460,45.948917,11.307629,2103
SHAPE02460,45.94845,11.307642,2104
SHAPE02460,45.948147,11.307862,2105
SHAPE02460,45.94773,11.308309,2106
SHAPE02460,45.947243,11.308678,2107
SHAPE02460,45.946835,11.308892,2108
SHAPE02460,45.94566,11.30915,2109
SHAPE02460,45.944885,11.309236,2110
SHAPE02460,45.94433,11.30927,2111
SHAPE02460,45.94401,11.309613,2112
SHAPE02460,45.943764,11.309682,2113
SHAPE02460,45.94288,11.309648,2114
SHAPE02460,45.941704,11.309854,2115
SHAPE02460,45.94089,11.309859,2116
SHAPE02460,45.939663,11.309971,2117
SHAPE02460,45.939053,11.31004,2118
SHAPE02460,45.938717,11.310197,2119
SHAPE02460,45.93811,11.310394,2120
SHAPE02460,45.937344,11.310686,2121
SHAPE02460,45.93651,11.311253,2122
SHAPE02460,45.93611,11.311564,2123
SHAPE02460,45.935658,11.311783,2124
SHAPE02460,45.934635,11.312779,2125
SHAPE02460,45.934174,11.313038,2126
SHAPE02460,45.933895,11.31333,2127
SHAPE02460,45.933662,11.313663,2128
SHAPE02460,45.933533,11.313823,2129
SHAPE02460,45.93326,11.313925,2130
SHAPE02460,45.933105,11.314042,2131
SHAPE02460,45.93275,11.314359,2132
SHAPE02460,45.932205,11.314601,2133
SHAPE02460,45.931866,11.315042,2134
SHAPE02460,45.93139,11.315465,2135
SHAPE02460,45.930965,11.315842,2136
SHAPE02460,45.930645,11.316023,2137
SHAPE02460,45.930267,11.316175,2138
SHAPE02460,45.929928,11.316227,2139
SHAPE02460,45.929363,11.316304,2140
SHAPE02460,45.92892,11.316317,2141
SHAPE02460,45.928593,11.316247,2142
SHAPE02460,45.928318,11.316248,2143
SHAPE02460,45.927998,11.316406,2144
SHAPE02460,45.927647,11.316634,2145
SHAPE02460,45.927483,11.316677,2146
SHAPE02460,45.92706,11.316698,2147
SHAPE02460,45.92666,11.316789,2148
SHAPE02460,45.926357,11.316866,2149
SHAPE02460,45.926052,11.316995,2150
SHAPE02460,45.925735,11.317218,2151
SHAPE02460,45.925434,11.317475,2152
SHAPE02460,45.925182,11.317728,2153
SHAPE02460,45.925076,11.317883,2154
SHAPE02460,45.924915,11.317945,2155
SHAPE02460,45.924915,11.317945,2156
SHAPE02460,45.925076,11.317883,2157
SHAPE02460,45.924957,11.318021,2158
SHAPE02460,45.92479,11.3182,2159
SHAPE02460,45.924667,11.318398,2160
SHAPE02460,45.924526,11.318671,2161
SHAPE02460,45.924377,11.318883,2162
SHAPE02460,45.924107,11.3193,2163
SHAPE02460,45.92388,11.319482,2164
SHAPE02460,45.923668,11.3197,2165
SHAPE02460,45.92352,11.319881,2166
SHAPE02460,45.92345,11.320056,2167
SHAPE02460,45.9234,11.32027,2168
SHAPE02460,45.923363,11.320558,2169
SHAPE02460,45.923275,11.320757,2170
SHAPE02460,45.923077,11.32101,2171
SHAPE02460,45.922943,11.321206,2172
SHAPE02460,45.92258,11.32182,2173
SHAPE02460,45.92254,11.321892,2174
SHAPE02460,45.92236,11.322175,2175
SHAPE02460,45.92234,11.322204,2176
SHAPE02460,45.92223,11.322382,2177
SHAPE02460,45.9222,11.322431,2178
SHAPE02460,45.92215,11.322536,2179
SHAPE02460,45.922028,11.322782,2180
SHAPE02460,45.921974,11.322892,2181
SHAPE02460,45.921886,11.323108,2182
SHAPE02460,45.921795,11.323374,2183
SHAPE02460,45.921665,11.323648,2184
SHAPE02460,45.92162,11.323749,2185
SHAPE02460,45.92157,11.323906,2186
SHAPE02460,45.92156,11.324041,2187
SHAPE02460,45.921555,11.324128,2188
SHAPE02460,45.921597,11.324286,2189
SHAPE02460,45.92163,11.324235,2190
SHAPE02466,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE02466,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE02466,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE02466,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE02466,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE02466,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE02466,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE02466,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE02466,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE02466,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE02466,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE02466,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE02466,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE02466,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE02466,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE02466,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE02466,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE02466,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE02466,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE02466,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE02466,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE02466,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE02466,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE02466,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE02466,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE02466,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE02466,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE02466,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE02466,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE02466,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE02466,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE02466,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE02466,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE02466,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE02466,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE02466,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE02466,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE02466,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE02466,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE02466,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE02466,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE02466,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE02466,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE02466,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE02466,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE02466,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE02466,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE02466,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE02466,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE02466,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE02466,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE02466,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE02466,46.056705,11.236672,53
SHAPE02466,46.056637,11.236643,54
SHAPE02466,46.05659,11.236602,55
SHAPE02466,46.05648,11.236448,56
SHAPE02466,46.056442,11.236371,57
SHAPE02466,46.056316,11.236132,58
SHAPE02466,46.0563,11.23608,59
SHAPE02466,46.056274,11.23601,60
SHAPE02466,46.0562,11.235871,61
SHAPE02466,46.056046,11.235722,62
SHAPE02466,46.055824,11.235539,63
SHAPE02466,46.055676,11.235338,64
SHAPE02466,46.055553,11.235115,65
SHAPE02466,46.05547,11.234859,66
SHAPE02466,46.055378,11.234495,67
SHAPE02466,46.055225,11.233903,68
SHAPE02466,46.055084,11.233327,69
SHAPE02466,46.055042,11.23311,70
SHAPE02466,46.055,11.232909,71
SHAPE02466,46.05496,11.232709,72
SHAPE02466,46.054924,11.232547,73
SHAPE02466,46.054913,11.232498,74
SHAPE02466,46.0549,11.232441,75
SHAPE02466,46.054775,11.232028,76
SHAPE02466,46.05425,11.230613,77
SHAPE02466,46.05425,11.230613,78
SHAPE02466,46.054207,11.230501,79
SHAPE02466,46.0537,11.229167,80
SHAPE02466,46.0533,11.228065,81
SHAPE02466,46.052856,11.226975,82
SHAPE02466,46.05281,11.226866,83
SHAPE02466,46.0527,11.226599,84
SHAPE02466,46.052677,11.226537,85
SHAPE02466,46.052456,11.225989,86
SHAPE02466,46.052353,11.225748,87
SHAPE02466,46.0523,11.22562,88
SHAPE02466,46.052288,11.225595,89
SHAPE02466,46.052177,11.225348,90
SHAPE02466,46.052128,11.225178,91
SHAPE02466,46.05211,11.224914,92
SHAPE02466,46.052124,11.224542,93
SHAPE02466,46.05213,11.224427,94
SHAPE02466,46.052105,11.224287,95
SHAPE02466,46.052055,11.224137,96
SHAPE02466,46.05199,11.224072,97
SHAPE02466,46.05181,11.224032,98
SHAPE02466,46.051704,11.224025,99
SHAPE02466,46.05162,11.224032,100
SHAPE02466,46.051517,11.224037,101
SHAPE02466,46.051403,11.22405,102
SHAPE02466,46.051292,11.22403,103
SHAPE02466,46.05123,11.223948,104
SHAPE02466,46.05119,11.223758,105
SHAPE02466,46.051136,11.223625,106
SHAPE02466,46.051105,11.223563,107
SHAPE02466,46.051098,11.223544,108
SHAPE02466,46.051098,11.223544,109
SHAPE02466,46.05104,11.223431,110
SHAPE02466,46.051003,11.223451,111
SHAPE02466,46.05067,11.223573,112
SHAPE02466,46.050526,11.223632,113
SHAPE02466,46.050434,11.223679,114
SHAPE02466,46.0503,11.223735,115
SHAPE02466,46.05019,11.223783,116
SHAPE02466,46.050144,11.223811,117
SHAPE02466,46.05006,11.224091,118
SHAPE02466,46.049976,11.224257,119
SHAPE02466,46.049812,11.224514,120
SHAPE02466,46.049637,11.224649,121
SHAPE02466,46.049316,11.224781,122
SHAPE02466,46.049126,11.224704,123
SHAPE02466,46.048912,11.224708,124
SHAPE02466,46.0485,11.224675,125
SHAPE02466,46.04789,11.22467,126
SHAPE02466,46.047626,11.224646,127
SHAPE02466,46.047367,11.224613,128
SHAPE02466,46.047184,11.224521,129
SHAPE02466,46.0471,11.224466,130
SHAPE02466,46.04694,11.22438,131
SHAPE02466,46.046745,11.224284,132
SHAPE02466,46.046642,11.224222,133
SHAPE02466,46.046524,11.224125,134
SHAPE02466,46.04641,11.224022,135
SHAPE02466,46.046276,11.223916,136
SHAPE02466,46.046066,11.223907,137
SHAPE02466,46.045834,11.223872,138
SHAPE02466,46.045628,11.223789,139
SHAPE02466,46.045338,11.223752,140
SHAPE02466,46.045258,11.223809,141
SHAPE02466,46.045193,11.223887,142
SHAPE02466,46.04486,11.224527,143
SHAPE02466,46.044666,11.224857,144
SHAPE02466,46.04455,11.225215,145
SHAPE02466,46.044426,11.225593,146
SHAPE02466,46.04433,11.22584,147
SHAPE02466,46.044292,11.225876,148
SHAPE02466,46.04427,11.225894,149
SHAPE02466,46.04424,11.22593,150
SHAPE02466,46.044174,11.226096,151
SHAPE02466,46.044094,11.226271,152
SHAPE02466,46.043938,11.226605,153
SHAPE02466,46.04384,11.226761,154
SHAPE02466,46.04365,11.227047,155
SHAPE02466,46.04365,11.227047,156
SHAPE02466,46.043358,11.2275,157
SHAPE02466,46.043083,11.227954,158
SHAPE02466,46.042866,11.22844,159
SHAPE02466,46.042774,11.228625,160
SHAPE02466,46.042522,11.229177,161
SHAPE02466,46.04241,11.229301,162
SHAPE02466,46.042164,11.229482,163
SHAPE02466,46.04208,11.229542,164
SHAPE02467,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE02467,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE02467,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE02467,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE02467,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE02467,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE02467,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE02467,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE02467,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE02467,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE02467,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE02467,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE02467,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE02467,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE02467,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE02467,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE02467,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE02467,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE02467,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE02467,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE02467,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE02467,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE02467,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE02467,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE02467,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE02467,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE02467,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE02467,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE02467,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE02467,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE02467,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE02467,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE02467,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE02467,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE02467,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE02467,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE02467,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE02467,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE02467,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE02467,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE02467,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE02467,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE02467,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE02467,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE02467,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE02467,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE02467,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE02467,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE02467,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE02467,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE02467,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE02467,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE02467,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE02467,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE02467,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE02467,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE02467,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE02467,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE02467,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE02467,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE02467,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE02467,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE02467,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE02467,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE02467,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE02467,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE02467,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE02467,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE02467,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE02467,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE02467,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE02467,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE02467,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE02467,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE02467,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE02467,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE02467,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE02467,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE02467,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE02467,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE02467,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE02467,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE02467,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE02467,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE02467,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE02467,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE02467,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE02467,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE02467,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE02467,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE02467,45.88657,11.039377,91
SHAPE02467,45.88651,11.039392,92
SHAPE02467,45.886513,11.039409,93
SHAPE02467,45.88652,11.039475,94
SHAPE02467,45.886555,11.039865,95
SHAPE02467,45.886597,11.040322,96
SHAPE02467,45.886463,11.040315,97
SHAPE02467,45.886463,11.040315,98
SHAPE02467,45.88631,11.040306,99
SHAPE02467,45.886215,11.040309,100
SHAPE02467,45.88601,11.040324,101
SHAPE02467,45.885918,11.040351,102
SHAPE02467,45.8857,11.040504,103
SHAPE02467,45.885628,11.040581,104
SHAPE02467,45.885563,11.040645,105
SHAPE02467,45.885334,11.040854,106
SHAPE02467,45.885284,11.040901,107
SHAPE02467,45.885227,11.040937,108
SHAPE02467,45.885048,11.041104,109
SHAPE02467,45.884747,11.041389,110
SHAPE02467,45.88448,11.041638,111
SHAPE02467,45.884247,11.041745,112
SHAPE02467,45.88423,11.041742,113
SHAPE02467,45.884212,11.041744,114
SHAPE02467,45.884197,11.04175,115
SHAPE02467,45.88405,11.041545,116
SHAPE02467,45.883904,11.041297,117
SHAPE02467,45.883835,11.041175,118
SHAPE02467,45.883568,11.040785,119
SHAPE02467,45.883507,11.040684,120
SHAPE02467,45.883476,11.040634,121
SHAPE02467,45.883133,11.040066,122
SHAPE02467,45.882984,11.039836,123
SHAPE02467,45.882572,11.039195,124
SHAPE02467,45.882416,11.038951,125
SHAPE02467,45.88241,11.038937,126
SHAPE02467,45.88243,11.038905,127
SHAPE02467,45.882435,11.038861,128
SHAPE02467,45.882423,11.03882,129
SHAPE02467,45.882397,11.038798,130
SHAPE02467,45.882362,11.038803,131
SHAPE02467,45.88234,11.038833,132
SHAPE02467,45.882298,11.038771,133
SHAPE02467,45.882126,11.038518,134
SHAPE02467,45.88183,11.038063,135
SHAPE02467,45.88183,11.038063,136
SHAPE02467,45.8815,11.037558,137
SHAPE02467,45.88133,11.037303,138
SHAPE02467,45.881077,11.036938,139
SHAPE02467,45.881012,11.036842,140
SHAPE02467,45.880787,11.036495,141
SHAPE02467,45.88071,11.036379,142
SHAPE02467,45.880596,11.036201,143
SHAPE02467,45.88015,11.035599,144
SHAPE02467,45.879604,11.034999,145
SHAPE02467,45.879402,11.034791,146
SHAPE02467,45.879025,11.03442,147
SHAPE02467,45.87899,11.034382,148
SHAPE02467,45.87863,11.033998,149
SHAPE02467,45.877926,11.033197,150
SHAPE02467,45.87784,11.033154,151
SHAPE02467,45.87778,11.033051,152
SHAPE02467,45.877754,11.033023,153
SHAPE02467,45.877453,11.032681,154
SHAPE02467,45.87722,11.032428,155
SHAPE02467,45.87711,11.032207,156
SHAPE02467,45.87712,11.032174,157
SHAPE02467,45.87713,11.032124,158
SHAPE02467,45.87712,11.032073,159
SHAPE02467,45.877106,11.032027,160
SHAPE02467,45.87708,11.031992,161
SHAPE02467,45.877052,11.031974,162
SHAPE02467,45.87702,11.031966,163
SHAPE02467,45.876995,11.031971,164
SHAPE02467,45.876965,11.031988,165
SHAPE02467,45.876617,11.032024,166
SHAPE02467,45.87649,11.032007,167
SHAPE02467,45.87592,11.031922,168
SHAPE02467,45.875862,11.031912,169
SHAPE02467,45.875793,11.0319,170
SHAPE02467,45.87561,11.031867,171
SHAPE02467,45.87561,11.031867,172
SHAPE02467,45.875328,11.031816,173
SHAPE02467,45.874523,11.03167,174
SHAPE02467,45.87383,11.031557,175
SHAPE02467,45.87321,11.03144,176
SHAPE02467,45.873108,11.031323,177
SHAPE02467,45.87301,11.031183,178
SHAPE02467,45.872993,11.031138,179
SHAPE02467,45.87297,11.0311,180
SHAPE02467,45.872944,11.031072,181
SHAPE02467,45.872883,11.03093,182
SHAPE02467,45.87284,11.030726,183
SHAPE02467,45.872845,11.030426,184
SHAPE02467,45.872833,11.029164,185
SHAPE02467,45.872856,11.0291,186
SHAPE02467,45.87286,11.029088,187
SHAPE02467,45.872864,11.029074,188
SHAPE02467,45.872868,11.029058,189
SHAPE02467,45.872864,11.029043,190
SHAPE02467,45.872864,11.029036,191
SHAPE02467,45.87286,11.029028,192
SHAPE02467,45.872856,11.029021,193
SHAPE02467,45.872826,11.028955,194
SHAPE02467,45.872818,11.028777,195
SHAPE02467,45.872795,11.027532,196
SHAPE02467,45.872784,11.026323,197
SHAPE02467,45.872776,11.02559,198
SHAPE02467,45.87276,11.024456,199
SHAPE02467,45.87276,11.024337,200
SHAPE02467,45.87276,11.024337,201
SHAPE02467,45.87276,11.02427,202
SHAPE02467,45.87275,11.023262,203
SHAPE02467,45.872746,11.022463,204
SHAPE02467,45.872734,11.022193,205
SHAPE02467,45.872715,11.021965,206
SHAPE02467,45.872684,11.021716,207
SHAPE02467,45.872646,11.021494,208
SHAPE02467,45.87259,11.021136,209
SHAPE02467,45.872574,11.020941,210
SHAPE02467,45.8726,11.020896,211
SHAPE02467,45.87262,11.020844,212
SHAPE02467,45.87264,11.020766,213
SHAPE02467,45.872643,11.020684,214
SHAPE02467,45.87263,11.020604,215
SHAPE02467,45.87261,11.020531,216
SHAPE02467,45.872574,11.020474,217
SHAPE02467,45.872536,11.02043,218
SHAPE02467,45.87249,11.020398,219
SHAPE02467,45.87244,11.020382,220
SHAPE02467,45.87241,11.02038,221
SHAPE02467,45.872375,11.020384,222
SHAPE02467,45.872295,11.020287,223
SHAPE02467,45.87218,11.02007,224
SHAPE02467,45.872032,11.019679,225
SHAPE02467,45.87181,11.019259,226
SHAPE02467,45.87164,11.019001,227
SHAPE02467,45.871197,11.018324,228
SHAPE02467,45.870937,11.017923,229
SHAPE02467,45.870556,11.017313,230
SHAPE02467,45.870506,11.017237,231
SHAPE02467,45.87019,11.016737,232
SHAPE02467,45.87019,11.016737,233
SHAPE02467,45.87015,11.016674,234
SHAPE02467,45.869053,11.014891,235
SHAPE02467,45.86887,11.014535,236
SHAPE02467,45.868813,11.014409,237
SHAPE02467,45.868813,11.014409,238
SHAPE02467,45.868565,11.013825,239
SHAPE02467,45.868443,11.01343,240
SHAPE02467,45.868423,11.013336,241
SHAPE02467,45.868393,11.013167,242
SHAPE02467,45.868378,11.01306,243
SHAPE02467,45.868374,11.01298,244
SHAPE02467,45.868374,11.01287,245
SHAPE02467,45.868385,11.012849,246
SHAPE02467,45.868404,11.012794,247
SHAPE02467,45.868412,11.012733,248
SHAPE02467,45.868404,11.012673,249
SHAPE02467,45.868385,11.012621,250
SHAPE02467,45.86836,11.012577,251
SHAPE02467,45.86832,11.012548,252
SHAPE02467,45.86828,11.012535,253
SHAPE02467,45.86824,11.01254,254
SHAPE02467,45.868187,11.012577,255
SHAPE02467,45.868122,11.012444,256
SHAPE02467,45.868,11.012141,257
SHAPE02467,45.867687,11.011245,258
SHAPE02467,45.867447,11.010715,259
SHAPE02467,45.867382,11.010588,260
SHAPE02467,45.86731,11.010462,261
SHAPE02467,45.86722,11.010305,262
SHAPE02467,45.866825,11.009671,263
SHAPE02467,45.86662,11.009332,264
SHAPE02467,45.86655,11.009212,265
SHAPE02467,45.86653,11.009176,266
SHAPE02467,45.866455,11.009021,267
SHAPE02467,45.866405,11.008918,268
SHAPE02467,45.866367,11.008828,269
SHAPE02467,45.866344,11.008743,270
SHAPE02467,45.86632,11.008604,271
SHAPE02467,45.86631,11.008471,272
SHAPE02467,45.86631,11.008412,273
SHAPE02467,45.86632,11.008353,274
SHAPE02467,45.86636,11.008236,275
SHAPE02467,45.866394,11.008195,276
SHAPE02467,45.86643,11.008146,277
SHAPE02467,45.86645,11.008092,278
SHAPE02467,45.866474,11.008034,279
SHAPE02467,45.86649,11.007971,280
SHAPE02467,45.866497,11.007906,281
SHAPE02467,45.866497,11.007839,282
SHAPE02467,45.866493,11.007773,283
SHAPE02467,45.86648,11.00771,284
SHAPE02467,45.866463,11.007649,285
SHAPE02467,45.86644,11.007593,286
SHAPE02467,45.86641,11.007542,287
SHAPE02467,45.866257,11.007278,288
SHAPE02467,45.865963,11.006845,289
SHAPE02467,45.865707,11.00649,290
SHAPE02467,45.865643,11.006384,291
SHAPE02467,45.865467,11.006092,292
SHAPE02467,45.865067,11.005326,293
SHAPE02467,45.864586,11.004451,294
SHAPE02467,45.86439,11.004167,295
SHAPE02467,45.86409,11.003729,296
SHAPE02467,45.86388,11.003442,297
SHAPE02467,45.863724,11.003276,298
SHAPE02467,45.863567,11.003156,299
SHAPE02467,45.8634,11.003058,300
SHAPE02467,45.862057,11.002366,301
SHAPE02467,45.861942,11.002218,302
SHAPE02467,45.861916,11.002181,303
SHAPE02467,45.861843,11.002032,304
SHAPE02467,45.86184,11.001966,305
SHAPE02467,45.861816,11.001905,306
SHAPE02467,45.86179,11.001855,307
SHAPE02467,45.861748,11.001818,308
SHAPE02467,45.861702,11.001698,309
SHAPE02467,45.861652,11.001554,310
SHAPE02467,45.86166,11.001488,311
SHAPE02467,45.861675,11.001422,312
SHAPE02467,45.861813,11.000912,313
SHAPE02467,45.861847,11.000805,314
SHAPE02467,45.861893,11.00068,315
SHAPE02467,45.86192,11.000616,316
SHAPE02467,45.86192,11.000616,317
SHAPE02467,45.862106,11.000177,318
SHAPE02467,45.86216,11.000036,319
SHAPE02467,45.862198,10.99994,320
SHAPE02467,45.86232,10.999634,321
SHAPE02467,45.86243,10.999344,322
SHAPE02467,45.862762,10.998434,323
SHAPE02467,45.862778,10.998383,324
SHAPE02467,45.86313,10.997467,325
SHAPE02467,45.86315,10.99741,326
SHAPE02467,45.86315,10.99741,327
SHAPE02467,45.863174,10.997345,328
SHAPE02467,45.863453,10.996586,329
SHAPE02467,45.863564,10.996232,330
SHAPE02467,45.86359,10.996122,331
SHAPE02467,45.86361,10.996001,332
SHAPE02467,45.86362,10.995779,333
SHAPE02467,45.863575,10.995526,334
SHAPE02467,45.863445,10.995214,335
SHAPE02467,45.86294,10.994555,336
SHAPE02467,45.86242,10.993843,337
SHAPE02467,45.86233,10.993752,338
SHAPE02467,45.86223,10.993675,339
SHAPE02467,45.86211,10.99361,340
SHAPE02467,45.862,10.993566,341
SHAPE02467,45.8619,10.993539,342
SHAPE02467,45.861805,10.993526,343
SHAPE02467,45.861534,10.993492,344
SHAPE02467,45.861454,10.993475,345
SHAPE02467,45.861435,10.993467,346
SHAPE02467,45.861374,10.993442,347
SHAPE02467,45.861248,10.993359,348
SHAPE02467,45.86115,10.993264,349
SHAPE02467,45.86112,10.993228,350
SHAPE02467,45.86109,10.993185,351
SHAPE02467,45.86103,10.993091,352
SHAPE02467,45.860455,10.991934,353
SHAPE02467,45.860188,10.991475,354
SHAPE02467,45.860146,10.991433,355
SHAPE02467,45.860046,10.991339,356
SHAPE02467,45.860046,10.991339,357
SHAPE02467,45.859882,10.991186,358
SHAPE02467,45.859047,10.990681,359
SHAPE02467,45.858788,10.990528,360
SHAPE02467,45.858765,10.990515,361
SHAPE02467,45.857136,10.989562,362
SHAPE02467,45.857094,10.989545,363
SHAPE02467,45.856945,10.989473,364
SHAPE02467,45.856632,10.989326,365
SHAPE02467,45.8566,10.989306,366
SHAPE02467,45.856346,10.989182,367
SHAPE02467,45.856052,10.989032,368
SHAPE02467,45.855923,10.988946,369
SHAPE02467,45.855797,10.988846,370
SHAPE02467,45.85575,10.988801,371
SHAPE02467,45.855705,10.988755,372
SHAPE02467,45.855637,10.988674,373
SHAPE02467,45.855614,10.988648,374
SHAPE02467,45.85559,10.988619,375
SHAPE02467,45.85554,10.988558,376
SHAPE02467,45.855522,10.988528,377
SHAPE02467,45.85539,10.988312,378
SHAPE02467,45.85516,10.987913,379
SHAPE02467,45.854893,10.98746,380
SHAPE02467,45.854813,10.987312,381
SHAPE02467,45.854748,10.987181,382
SHAPE02467,45.854664,10.986967,383
SHAPE02467,45.85458,10.986687,384
SHAPE02467,45.85457,10.986648,385
SHAPE02467,45.854504,10.986365,386
SHAPE02467,45.85447,10.986103,387
SHAPE02467,45.854393,10.985558,388
SHAPE02467,45.854324,10.98501,389
SHAPE02467,45.85421,10.984131,390
SHAPE02467,45.854168,10.983763,391
SHAPE02467,45.854137,10.983513,392
SHAPE02467,45.854103,10.983257,393
SHAPE02467,45.85409,10.983182,394
SHAPE02467,45.854034,10.982833,395
SHAPE02467,45.853985,10.982592,396
SHAPE02467,45.853947,10.982411,397
SHAPE02467,45.85389,10.982208,398
SHAPE02467,45.853806,10.981962,399
SHAPE02467,45.85378,10.981897,400
SHAPE02467,45.853706,10.981713,401
SHAPE02467,45.85369,10.981676,402
SHAPE02467,45.853683,10.981653,403
SHAPE02467,45.85347,10.981087,404
SHAPE02467,45.85326,10.980552,405
SHAPE02467,45.85321,10.980436,406
SHAPE02467,45.853165,10.980339,407
SHAPE02467,45.853085,10.980225,408
SHAPE02467,45.853,10.980123,409
SHAPE02467,45.852905,10.980041,410
SHAPE02467,45.85275,10.979929,411
SHAPE02467,45.852722,10.979916,412
SHAPE02467,45.85251,10.979799,413
SHAPE02467,45.852486,10.979788,414
SHAPE02467,45.85222,10.97963,415
SHAPE02467,45.852165,10.979592,416
SHAPE02467,45.852016,10.979497,417
SHAPE02467,45.85198,10.979467,418
SHAPE02467,45.851944,10.979437,419
SHAPE02467,45.851917,10.979406,420
SHAPE02467,45.851864,10.979337,421
SHAPE02467,45.851795,10.979223,422
SHAPE02467,45.851776,10.979195,423
SHAPE02467,45.85172,10.979114,424
SHAPE02467,45.851696,10.979068,425
SHAPE02467,45.851612,10.978929,426
SHAPE02467,45.851578,10.978865,427
SHAPE02467,45.851547,10.978811,428
SHAPE02467,45.851547,10.978811,429
SHAPE02467,45.851513,10.97875,430
SHAPE02467,45.85144,10.978605,431
SHAPE02467,45.851364,10.97849,432
SHAPE02467,45.85133,10.978433,433
SHAPE02467,45.851215,10.97825,434
SHAPE02467,45.85113,10.978104,435
SHAPE02467,45.851044,10.977944,436
SHAPE02467,45.851025,10.977909,437
SHAPE02467,45.85099,10.977887,438
SHAPE02467,45.85097,10.97788,439
SHAPE02467,45.850956,10.977874,440
SHAPE02467,45.85093,10.977869,441
SHAPE02467,45.85088,10.977874,442
SHAPE02467,45.850864,10.97788,443
SHAPE02467,45.850834,10.977912,444
SHAPE02467,45.850807,10.977943,445
SHAPE02467,45.850777,10.977972,446
SHAPE02467,45.850723,10.978003,447
SHAPE02467,45.850597,10.978071,448
SHAPE02467,45.850494,10.978091,449
SHAPE02467,45.850292,10.978138,450
SHAPE02467,45.849533,10.978312,451
SHAPE02467,45.849426,10.978329,452
SHAPE02467,45.8492,10.978376,453
SHAPE02467,45.849094,10.978422,454
SHAPE02467,45.84891,10.978463,455
SHAPE02467,45.848724,10.978462,456
SHAPE02467,45.84854,10.978424,457
SHAPE02467,45.847824,10.977923,458
SHAPE02467,45.84781,10.977921,459
SHAPE02467,45.84781,10.977921,460
SHAPE02467,45.84739,10.977835,461
SHAPE02467,45.847233,10.977862,462
SHAPE02467,45.846577,10.978164,463
SHAPE02467,45.846016,10.978426,464
SHAPE02467,45.845894,10.978513,465
SHAPE02467,45.845753,10.978197,466
SHAPE02467,45.845642,10.977957,467
SHAPE02467,45.845463,10.9776,468
SHAPE02467,45.845535,10.97755,469
SHAPE02467,45.845535,10.97755,470
SHAPE02467,45.845463,10.9776,471
SHAPE02467,45.845417,10.977563,472
SHAPE02467,45.845394,10.97754,473
SHAPE02467,45.84523,10.977293,474
SHAPE02467,45.845043,10.976986,475
SHAPE02467,45.845016,10.976876,476
SHAPE02467,45.845238,10.976483,477
SHAPE02467,45.84526,10.976449,478
SHAPE02467,45.84528,10.976419,479
SHAPE02467,45.845394,10.976087,480
SHAPE02467,45.84543,10.975985,481
SHAPE02467,45.84548,10.975906,482
SHAPE02467,45.845535,10.975868,483
SHAPE02467,45.845524,10.97582,484
SHAPE02467,45.845528,10.975763,485
SHAPE02467,45.84557,10.975665,486
SHAPE02467,45.846073,10.974944,487
SHAPE02467,45.846317,10.97458,488
SHAPE02467,45.846794,10.973713,489
SHAPE02467,45.846912,10.973467,490
SHAPE02467,45.84713,10.973001,491
SHAPE02467,45.847164,10.972793,492
SHAPE02467,45.84716,10.972617,493
SHAPE02467,45.847126,10.972296,494
SHAPE02467,45.8471,10.972116,495
SHAPE02467,45.847115,10.971893,496
SHAPE02467,45.847157,10.971713,497
SHAPE02467,45.847538,10.970855,498
SHAPE02467,45.847576,10.970703,499
SHAPE02467,45.847557,10.970593,500
SHAPE02467,45.847515,10.970521,501
SHAPE02467,45.84746,10.970476,502
SHAPE02467,45.847385,10.970488,503
SHAPE02467,45.847298,10.970574,504
SHAPE02467,45.847237,10.970662,505
SHAPE02467,45.847076,10.971097,506
SHAPE02467,45.846928,10.971671,507
SHAPE02467,45.846844,10.972264,508
SHAPE02467,45.846806,10.97241,509
SHAPE02467,45.846706,10.972569,510
SHAPE02467,45.846275,10.973105,511
SHAPE02467,45.846153,10.97322,512
SHAPE02467,45.84575,10.973419,513
SHAPE02467,45.845608,10.973445,514
SHAPE02467,45.845108,10.973536,515
SHAPE02467,45.844475,10.973753,516
SHAPE02467,45.84409,10.973959,517
SHAPE02467,45.843693,10.974213,518
SHAPE02467,45.84361,10.974248,519
SHAPE02467,45.843563,10.974227,520
SHAPE02467,45.843544,10.974218,521
SHAPE02467,45.84351,10.97415,522
SHAPE02467,45.843517,10.974048,523
SHAPE02467,45.843548,10.973994,524
SHAPE02467,45.843624,10.973925,525
SHAPE02467,45.844284,10.973525,526
SHAPE02467,45.844807,10.972896,527
SHAPE02467,45.84538,10.972573,528
SHAPE02467,45.8454,10.972494,529
SHAPE02467,45.8454,10.972427,530
SHAPE02467,45.845352,10.972363,531
SHAPE02467,45.845276,10.972343,532
SHAPE02467,45.845074,10.97244,533
SHAPE02467,45.844364,10.972869,534
SHAPE02467,45.844185,10.972908,535
SHAPE02467,45.84342,10.972963,536
SHAPE02467,45.8433,10.972958,537
SHAPE02467,45.843143,10.972927,538
SHAPE02467,45.84305,10.972891,539
SHAPE02467,45.842957,10.972855,540
SHAPE02467,45.842396,10.972556,541
SHAPE02467,45.84089,10.971558,542
SHAPE02467,45.840088,10.971334,543
SHAPE02467,45.83998,10.971265,544
SHAPE02467,45.83959,10.970956,545
SHAPE02467,45.839447,10.970819,546
SHAPE02467,45.8394,10.970707,547
SHAPE02467,45.839394,10.970606,548
SHAPE02467,45.839172,10.970483,549
SHAPE02467,45.839073,10.970437,550
SHAPE02467,45.83904,10.970427,551
SHAPE02467,45.83891,10.970349,552
SHAPE02467,45.838814,10.970294,553
SHAPE02467,45.83878,10.969862,554
SHAPE02467,45.838715,10.969481,555
SHAPE02467,45.8387,10.969479,556
SHAPE02467,45.83867,10.969474,557
SHAPE02467,45.838062,10.96937,558
SHAPE02467,45.837925,10.969307,559
SHAPE02467,45.837807,10.969253,560
SHAPE02467,45.837654,10.969172,561
SHAPE02467,45.83764,10.969164,562
SHAPE02467,45.83764,10.969164,563
SHAPE02467,45.837337,10.969006,564
SHAPE02467,45.837296,10.968922,565
SHAPE02467,45.83727,10.968802,566
SHAPE02467,45.837288,10.968675,567
SHAPE02467,45.837334,10.968572,568
SHAPE02467,45.8374,10.968523,569
SHAPE02467,45.837677,10.968454,570
SHAPE02467,45.838158,10.968341,571
SHAPE02467,45.83876,10.968181,572
SHAPE02467,45.83887,10.968172,573
SHAPE02467,45.839138,10.968205,574
SHAPE02467,45.83938,10.968204,575
SHAPE02467,45.83999,10.96812,576
SHAPE02467,45.84023,10.968088,577
SHAPE02467,45.84032,10.96804,578
SHAPE02467,45.84036,10.967988,579
SHAPE02467,45.840393,10.967894,580
SHAPE02467,45.840393,10.967796,581
SHAPE02467,45.840374,10.967721,582
SHAPE02467,45.840332,10.967662,583
SHAPE02467,45.840267,10.96761,584
SHAPE02467,45.840187,10.967596,585
SHAPE02467,45.83954,10.967659,586
SHAPE02467,45.83931,10.967594,587
SHAPE02467,45.839317,10.96747,588
SHAPE02467,45.839363,10.967426,589
SHAPE02467,45.839565,10.967369,590
SHAPE02467,45.839783,10.967283,591
SHAPE02467,45.83997,10.967211,592
SHAPE02467,45.84008,10.967192,593
SHAPE02467,45.84026,10.967224,594
SHAPE02467,45.840393,10.967273,595
SHAPE02467,45.84107,10.967687,596
SHAPE02467,45.841324,10.967827,597
SHAPE02467,45.841484,10.967846,598
SHAPE02467,45.842236,10.967851,599
SHAPE02467,45.842793,10.968035,600
SHAPE02467,45.842903,10.968049,601
SHAPE02467,45.843307,10.968059,602
SHAPE02467,45.84407,10.96809,603
SHAPE02467,45.844112,10.968083,604
SHAPE02467,45.844303,10.96809,605
SHAPE02467,45.844357,10.96809,606
SHAPE02467,45.844532,10.968064,607
SHAPE02467,45.84474,10.967961,608
SHAPE02467,45.844875,10.967854,609
SHAPE02467,45.84513,10.96745,610
SHAPE02467,45.845177,10.967392,611
SHAPE02467,45.845486,10.967004,612
SHAPE02467,45.845554,10.96685,613
SHAPE02467,45.845596,10.96662,614
SHAPE02467,45.845577,10.966449,615
SHAPE02467,45.845543,10.966244,616
SHAPE02467,45.845478,10.965951,617
SHAPE02467,45.84542,10.965497,618
SHAPE02467,45.845432,10.965274,619
SHAPE02467,45.84559,10.963678,620
SHAPE02467,45.845573,10.963378,621
SHAPE02467,45.845528,10.963179,622
SHAPE02467,45.84544,10.963007,623
SHAPE02467,45.84508,10.96269,624
SHAPE02467,45.844807,10.962478,625
SHAPE02467,45.844616,10.962366,626
SHAPE02467,45.844234,10.962227,627
SHAPE02467,45.843586,10.961875,628
SHAPE02467,45.841724,10.961137,629
SHAPE02467,45.841232,10.9608,630
SHAPE02467,45.840973,10.960696,631
SHAPE02467,45.84067,10.960629,632
SHAPE02467,45.839928,10.96046,633
SHAPE02467,45.83969,10.960404,634
SHAPE02467,45.839607,10.960293,635
SHAPE02467,45.83957,10.960148,636
SHAPE02467,45.839584,10.959723,637
SHAPE02467,45.83959,10.959451,638
SHAPE02467,45.83952,10.95915,639
SHAPE02467,45.839348,10.958856,640
SHAPE02467,45.839207,10.958687,641
SHAPE02467,45.839092,10.958614,642
SHAPE02467,45.8388,10.958435,643
SHAPE02467,45.838547,10.958341,644
SHAPE02467,45.83825,10.958286,645
SHAPE02467,45.83787,10.958224,646
SHAPE02467,45.837513,10.958209,647
SHAPE02467,45.837322,10.958218,648
SHAPE02467,45.836815,10.958323,649
SHAPE02467,45.836815,10.958323,650
SHAPE02467,45.83642,10.958371,651
SHAPE02467,45.83648,10.958051,652
SHAPE02467,45.836613,10.957629,653
SHAPE02467,45.83672,10.957348,654
SHAPE02467,45.836765,10.957149,655
SHAPE02467,45.836777,10.95695,656
SHAPE02467,45.836803,10.956573,657
SHAPE02467,45.836792,10.956277,658
SHAPE02467,45.836807,10.956088,659
SHAPE02467,45.83684,10.955957,660
SHAPE02467,45.836884,10.955879,661
SHAPE02467,45.837135,10.955603,662
SHAPE02467,45.837284,10.955426,663
SHAPE02467,45.83739,10.955238,664
SHAPE02467,45.83745,10.955107,665
SHAPE02467,45.837505,10.954937,666
SHAPE02467,45.837753,10.95383,667
SHAPE02467,45.837826,10.953537,668
SHAPE02467,45.837826,10.953537,669
SHAPE02467,45.837753,10.95383,670
SHAPE02467,45.837505,10.954937,671
SHAPE02467,45.83745,10.955107,672
SHAPE02467,45.83739,10.955238,673
SHAPE02467,45.837284,10.955426,674
SHAPE02467,45.837135,10.955603,675
SHAPE02467,45.836884,10.955879,676
SHAPE02467,45.83684,10.955957,677
SHAPE02467,45.836807,10.956088,678
SHAPE02467,45.836792,10.956277,679
SHAPE02467,45.836803,10.956573,680
SHAPE02467,45.836777,10.95695,681
SHAPE02467,45.836765,10.957149,682
SHAPE02467,45.83672,10.957348,683
SHAPE02467,45.836613,10.957629,684
SHAPE02467,45.83648,10.958051,685
SHAPE02467,45.83642,10.958371,686
SHAPE02467,45.835995,10.958574,687
SHAPE02467,45.83572,10.958748,688
SHAPE02467,45.835487,10.959058,689
SHAPE02467,45.83513,10.959243,690
SHAPE02467,45.83484,10.95949,691
SHAPE02467,45.83435,10.959727,692
SHAPE02467,45.83428,10.959793,693
SHAPE02467,45.834175,10.959947,694
SHAPE02467,45.834087,10.960038,695
SHAPE02467,45.833958,10.960113,696
SHAPE02467,45.833836,10.960124,697
SHAPE02467,45.83358,10.960075,698
SHAPE02467,45.83349,10.960098,699
SHAPE02467,45.833427,10.960202,700
SHAPE02467,45.833363,10.960385,701
SHAPE02467,45.83325,10.960535,702
SHAPE02467,45.83322,10.960551,703
SHAPE02467,45.833008,10.96068,704
SHAPE02467,45.832783,10.960922,705
SHAPE02467,45.832413,10.96122,706
SHAPE02467,45.83206,10.961746,707
SHAPE02467,45.831905,10.961857,708
SHAPE02467,45.83165,10.961908,709
SHAPE02467,45.831398,10.961801,710
SHAPE02467,45.831184,10.961843,711
SHAPE02467,45.830566,10.96219,712
SHAPE02467,45.83019,10.962626,713
SHAPE02467,45.82978,10.962957,714
SHAPE02467,45.829388,10.963384,715
SHAPE02467,45.82936,10.963407,716
SHAPE02467,45.829224,10.963525,717
SHAPE02467,45.828934,10.963635,718
SHAPE02467,45.8286,10.96365,719
SHAPE02467,45.827602,10.9636,720
SHAPE02467,45.82742,10.963563,721
SHAPE02467,45.827362,10.963412,722
SHAPE02467,45.827305,10.963076,723
SHAPE02467,45.827248,10.962922,724
SHAPE02467,45.827168,10.962834,725
SHAPE02467,45.827095,10.962842,726
SHAPE02467,45.827023,10.962943,727
SHAPE02467,45.826885,10.963227,728
SHAPE02467,45.82683,10.963326,729
SHAPE02467,45.826748,10.963383,730
SHAPE02467,45.826622,10.963372,731
SHAPE02467,45.826427,10.963297,732
SHAPE02467,45.826214,10.963242,733
SHAPE02467,45.82602,10.963061,734
SHAPE02467,45.82587,10.962824,735
SHAPE02467,45.825813,10.962637,736
SHAPE02467,45.825813,10.962461,737
SHAPE02467,45.82578,10.962336,738
SHAPE02467,45.825718,10.962273,739
SHAPE02467,45.82564,10.962262,740
SHAPE02467,45.82546,10.962219,741
SHAPE02467,45.82526,10.96214,742
SHAPE02467,45.824684,10.961878,743
SHAPE02467,45.82448,10.96177,744
SHAPE02467,45.824398,10.961745,745
SHAPE02467,45.824265,10.96176,746
SHAPE02467,45.823036,10.961531,747
SHAPE02467,45.822697,10.961474,748
SHAPE02467,45.82255,10.961431,749
SHAPE02467,45.82251,10.961466,750
SHAPE02467,45.822445,10.961483,751
SHAPE02467,45.82231,10.961422,752
SHAPE02467,45.82222,10.961344,753
SHAPE02467,45.822,10.961123,754
SHAPE02467,45.821186,10.960302,755
SHAPE02467,45.82033,10.959498,756
SHAPE02467,45.819946,10.959059,757
SHAPE02467,45.819874,10.958952,758
SHAPE02467,45.819794,10.9589,759
SHAPE02467,45.818916,10.957628,760
SHAPE02467,45.818745,10.957363,761
SHAPE02467,45.81857,10.957269,762
SHAPE02467,45.81841,10.957243,763
SHAPE02467,45.818264,10.957102,764
SHAPE02467,45.81785,10.956149,765
SHAPE02467,45.81785,10.956149,766
SHAPE02467,45.818264,10.957102,767
SHAPE02467,45.81841,10.957243,768
SHAPE02467,45.81857,10.957269,769
SHAPE02467,45.818745,10.957363,770
SHAPE02467,45.818916,10.957628,771
SHAPE02467,45.81937,10.958285,772
SHAPE02467,45.81937,10.958285,773
SHAPE02467,45.819794,10.9589,774
SHAPE02467,45.819874,10.958952,775
SHAPE02467,45.819946,10.959059,776
SHAPE02467,45.82033,10.959498,777
SHAPE02467,45.821186,10.960302,778
SHAPE02467,45.821247,10.960363,779
SHAPE02467,45.821247,10.960363,780
SHAPE02467,45.822,10.961123,781
SHAPE02467,45.82222,10.961344,782
SHAPE02467,45.82231,10.961422,783
SHAPE02467,45.822445,10.961483,784
SHAPE02467,45.82251,10.961466,785
SHAPE02467,45.82255,10.961431,786
SHAPE02467,45.822697,10.961474,787
SHAPE02467,45.823036,10.961531,788
SHAPE02467,45.824265,10.96176,789
SHAPE02467,45.82431,10.961784,790
SHAPE02467,45.82435,10.961845,791
SHAPE02467,45.824364,10.96192,792
SHAPE02467,45.824364,10.961962,793
SHAPE02467,45.824356,10.962013,794
SHAPE02467,45.824333,10.962055,795
SHAPE02467,45.82429,10.962087,796
SHAPE02467,45.82424,10.962099,797
SHAPE02467,45.823845,10.962053,798
SHAPE02467,45.823444,10.962028,799
SHAPE02467,45.823246,10.962046,800
SHAPE02467,45.82208,10.962466,801
SHAPE02467,45.822014,10.962538,802
SHAPE02467,45.822002,10.962634,803
SHAPE02467,45.822025,10.962728,804
SHAPE02467,45.82208,10.962802,805
SHAPE02467,45.82214,10.962822,806
SHAPE02467,45.822365,10.962852,807
SHAPE02467,45.822365,10.962852,808
SHAPE02467,45.8228,10.962927,809
SHAPE02467,45.823017,10.962918,810
SHAPE02467,45.823254,10.962872,811
SHAPE02467,45.8238,10.962693,812
SHAPE02467,45.82384,10.962689,813
SHAPE02467,45.823902,10.962721,814
SHAPE02467,45.823944,10.962803,815
SHAPE02467,45.823936,10.962914,816
SHAPE02467,45.823914,10.962973,817
SHAPE02467,45.82388,10.963014,818
SHAPE02467,45.82369,10.963166,819
SHAPE02467,45.82326,10.963492,820
SHAPE02467,45.823036,10.963763,821
SHAPE02467,45.82287,10.963962,822
SHAPE02467,45.822514,10.964411,823
SHAPE02467,45.8223,10.964635,824
SHAPE02467,45.821808,10.965002,825
SHAPE02467,45.82122,10.965368,826
SHAPE02467,45.821125,10.965464,827
SHAPE02467,45.820995,10.965594,828
SHAPE02467,45.82094,10.96569,829
SHAPE02467,45.820892,10.965805,830
SHAPE02467,45.82087,10.9659,831
SHAPE02467,45.820847,10.966019,832
SHAPE02467,45.82084,10.966213,833
SHAPE02467,45.82086,10.966375,834
SHAPE02467,45.820927,10.966597,835
SHAPE02467,45.820995,10.966691,836
SHAPE02467,45.821075,10.966784,837
SHAPE02467,45.821133,10.966886,838
SHAPE02467,45.821266,10.967208,839
SHAPE02467,45.821346,10.967367,840
SHAPE02467,45.82138,10.967191,841
SHAPE02467,45.82135,10.967048,842
SHAPE02467,45.82135,10.967048,843
SHAPE02467,45.821323,10.966988,844
SHAPE02467,45.821278,10.966915,845
SHAPE02467,45.821255,10.966959,846
SHAPE02467,45.82124,10.967039,847
SHAPE02467,45.82124,10.967101,848
SHAPE02467,45.821266,10.967208,849
SHAPE02467,45.821346,10.967367,850
SHAPE02467,45.82135,10.967446,851
SHAPE02467,45.821392,10.967651,852
SHAPE02467,45.82145,10.967905,853
SHAPE02467,45.821484,10.968098,854
SHAPE02467,45.821533,10.96841,855
SHAPE02467,45.82153,10.968574,856
SHAPE02467,45.821507,10.968693,857
SHAPE02467,45.821487,10.968741,858
SHAPE02467,45.821472,10.968781,859
SHAPE02467,45.82116,10.969194,860
SHAPE02467,45.82098,10.96946,861
SHAPE02467,45.82088,10.969719,862
SHAPE02467,45.820595,10.970694,863
SHAPE02467,45.820568,10.97079,864
SHAPE02467,45.820568,10.97079,865
SHAPE02467,45.820484,10.971081,866
SHAPE02467,45.82048,10.971252,867
SHAPE02467,45.820507,10.971429,868
SHAPE02467,45.820576,10.971644,869
SHAPE02467,45.820618,10.971786,870
SHAPE02467,45.82063,10.971865,871
SHAPE02467,45.82063,10.971948,872
SHAPE02467,45.820614,10.972078,873
SHAPE02467,45.82058,10.97221,874
SHAPE02467,45.820545,10.97239,875
SHAPE02467,45.820507,10.972637,876
SHAPE02467,45.82048,10.972824,877
SHAPE02467,45.820473,10.972909,878
SHAPE02467,45.82045,10.973083,879
SHAPE02467,45.820427,10.973244,880
SHAPE02467,45.82042,10.973365,881
SHAPE02467,45.820396,10.973865,882
SHAPE02467,45.820366,10.974016,883
SHAPE02467,45.820297,10.974384,884
SHAPE02467,45.82025,10.97463,885
SHAPE02467,45.820232,10.97508,886
SHAPE02467,45.82021,10.975199,887
SHAPE02467,45.820168,10.975307,888
SHAPE02467,45.820114,10.975413,889
SHAPE02467,45.820084,10.975506,890
SHAPE02467,45.820076,10.975557,891
SHAPE02467,45.82006,10.975656,892
SHAPE02467,45.82006,10.975656,893
SHAPE02467,45.820076,10.975557,894
SHAPE02467,45.820004,10.975491,895
SHAPE02467,45.81984,10.975542,896
SHAPE02467,45.819813,10.97553,897
SHAPE02467,45.819656,10.975461,898
SHAPE02467,45.819454,10.9754,899
SHAPE02467,45.81938,10.975399,900
SHAPE02467,45.81935,10.97538,901
SHAPE02467,45.819317,10.975362,902
SHAPE02467,45.81918,10.975194,903
SHAPE02467,45.819107,10.975091,904
SHAPE02467,45.819057,10.975008,905
SHAPE02467,45.819057,10.975008,906
SHAPE02467,45.81905,10.974997,907
SHAPE02467,45.81902,10.974873,908
SHAPE02467,45.819016,10.974759,909
SHAPE02467,45.81902,10.974651,910
SHAPE02467,45.819046,10.974482,911
SHAPE02467,45.819084,10.97438,912
SHAPE02467,45.81917,10.974287,913
SHAPE02467,45.819206,10.974187,914
SHAPE02467,45.819332,10.973781,915
SHAPE02467,45.819374,10.973485,916
SHAPE02467,45.81941,10.973272,917
SHAPE02467,45.8195,10.972635,918
SHAPE02467,45.8195,10.972425,919
SHAPE02467,45.81944,10.972236,920
SHAPE02467,45.81857,10.970824,921
SHAPE02467,45.818436,10.970596,922
SHAPE02467,45.818367,10.970361,923
SHAPE02467,45.818348,10.970188,924
SHAPE02467,45.818348,10.970013,925
SHAPE02467,45.818363,10.969838,926
SHAPE02467,45.81841,10.969751,927
SHAPE02467,45.818474,10.969677,928
SHAPE02467,45.81861,10.969581,929
SHAPE02467,45.81865,10.96953,930
SHAPE02467,45.818672,10.969467,931
SHAPE02467,45.818672,10.969411,932
SHAPE02467,45.81865,10.969365,933
SHAPE02467,45.818638,10.969353,934
SHAPE02467,45.8186,10.969334,935
SHAPE02467,45.818527,10.969339,936
SHAPE02467,45.81837,10.96938,937
SHAPE02467,45.81823,10.969441,938
SHAPE02467,45.818115,10.969556,939
SHAPE02467,45.818024,10.969653,940
SHAPE02467,45.8179,10.969779,941
SHAPE02467,45.817593,10.96997,942
SHAPE02467,45.81748,10.969963,943
SHAPE02467,45.8174,10.969927,944
SHAPE02467,45.81727,10.969688,945
SHAPE02467,45.817154,10.969468,946
SHAPE02467,45.817097,10.969328,947
SHAPE02467,45.817024,10.969292,948
SHAPE02467,45.81702,10.969316,949
SHAPE02467,45.81702,10.969316,950
SHAPE02467,45.817024,10.969292,951
SHAPE02467,45.817028,10.969126,952
SHAPE02467,45.817,10.968966,953
SHAPE02467,45.81696,10.96886,954
SHAPE02467,45.816853,10.968748,955
SHAPE02467,45.816517,10.968395,956
SHAPE02467,45.81631,10.968134,957
SHAPE02467,45.816227,10.967961,958
SHAPE02467,45.816097,10.967741,959
SHAPE02467,45.815845,10.966856,960
SHAPE02467,45.81581,10.96671,961
SHAPE02467,45.81573,10.96656,962
SHAPE02467,45.815613,10.966439,963
SHAPE02467,45.81545,10.966396,964
SHAPE02467,45.815395,10.966386,965
SHAPE02467,45.81529,10.966305,966
SHAPE02467,45.815247,10.96626,967
SHAPE02467,45.815205,10.966176,968
SHAPE02467,45.815197,10.966114,969
SHAPE02467,45.8152,10.965981,970
SHAPE02467,45.81522,10.965782,971
SHAPE02467,45.815193,10.965568,972
SHAPE02467,45.815144,10.965389,973
SHAPE02467,45.81501,10.965117,974
SHAPE02467,45.814953,10.965034,975
SHAPE02467,45.814777,10.964782,976
SHAPE02467,45.814667,10.964432,977
SHAPE02467,45.81444,10.96417,978
SHAPE02467,45.814423,10.964114,979
SHAPE02467,45.814423,10.963998,980
SHAPE02467,45.814423,10.963956,981
SHAPE02467,45.814423,10.963956,982
SHAPE02467,45.814426,10.963793,983
SHAPE02467,45.81438,10.963626,984
SHAPE02467,45.814224,10.963441,985
SHAPE02467,45.813946,10.963049,986
SHAPE02467,45.813847,10.962877,987
SHAPE02467,45.81374,10.962695,988
SHAPE02467,45.813663,10.962567,989
SHAPE02467,45.81365,10.962441,990
SHAPE02467,45.81376,10.962068,991
SHAPE02467,45.81378,10.961945,992
SHAPE02467,45.81378,10.961843,993
SHAPE02467,45.81377,10.961683,994
SHAPE02467,45.81376,10.961525,995
SHAPE02467,45.813625,10.961005,996
SHAPE02467,45.813618,10.960908,997
SHAPE02467,45.81363,10.960814,998
SHAPE02467,45.8137,10.960569,999
SHAPE02467,45.813736,10.960463,1000
SHAPE02467,45.813732,10.960391,1001
SHAPE02467,45.81371,10.960317,1002
SHAPE02467,45.813465,10.960012,1003
SHAPE02467,45.81341,10.959915,1004
SHAPE02467,45.813313,10.959467,1005
SHAPE02467,45.813126,10.95888,1006
SHAPE02467,45.813107,10.958774,1007
SHAPE02467,45.813103,10.958648,1008
SHAPE02467,45.813114,10.958513,1009
SHAPE02467,45.813152,10.958393,1010
SHAPE02467,45.813175,10.958303,1011
SHAPE02467,45.813194,10.95817,1012
SHAPE02467,45.813236,10.957587,1013
SHAPE02467,45.813263,10.956981,1014
SHAPE02467,45.813305,10.95662,1015
SHAPE02467,45.813324,10.956444,1016
SHAPE02467,45.813316,10.956344,1017
SHAPE02467,45.8133,10.956216,1018
SHAPE02467,45.81328,10.956128,1019
SHAPE02467,45.81326,10.95608,1020
SHAPE02467,45.813232,10.956039,1021
SHAPE02467,45.81314,10.955941,1022
SHAPE02467,45.812862,10.955729,1023
SHAPE02467,45.81268,10.955517,1024
SHAPE02467,45.81262,10.955387,1025
SHAPE02467,45.812492,10.955117,1026
SHAPE02467,45.812424,10.955006,1027
SHAPE02467,45.812134,10.954569,1028
SHAPE02467,45.812077,10.954417,1029
SHAPE02467,45.81206,10.954222,1030
SHAPE02467,45.81206,10.954096,1031
SHAPE02467,45.81209,10.953943,1032
SHAPE02467,45.81217,10.953772,1033
SHAPE02467,45.81219,10.953621,1034
SHAPE02467,45.81217,10.953603,1035
SHAPE02467,45.81215,10.953571,1036
SHAPE02467,45.81213,10.953522,1037
SHAPE02467,45.812122,10.953475,1038
SHAPE02467,45.812134,10.953415,1039
SHAPE02467,45.812153,10.953376,1040
SHAPE02467,45.812187,10.953347,1041
SHAPE02467,45.812542,10.953046,1042
SHAPE02467,45.81273,10.952872,1043
SHAPE02467,45.81291,10.952685,1044
SHAPE02467,45.81294,10.952607,1045
SHAPE02467,45.812923,10.952529,1046
SHAPE02467,45.81289,10.952484,1047
SHAPE02467,45.812843,10.952492,1048
SHAPE02467,45.812744,10.952615,1049
SHAPE02467,45.812664,10.952723,1050
SHAPE02467,45.812542,10.952795,1051
SHAPE02467,45.812305,10.952795,1052
SHAPE02467,45.81224,10.952816,1053
SHAPE02467,45.81218,10.95287,1054
SHAPE02467,45.81209,10.952988,1055
SHAPE02467,45.811783,10.953372,1056
SHAPE02467,45.811634,10.953397,1057
SHAPE02467,45.811504,10.953389,1058
SHAPE02467,45.81142,10.953394,1059
SHAPE02467,45.811333,10.95343,1060
SHAPE02467,45.811256,10.953491,1061
SHAPE02467,45.811115,10.953608,1062
SHAPE02467,45.810917,10.953799,1063
SHAPE02467,45.810772,10.953917,1064
SHAPE02467,45.81069,10.953952,1065
SHAPE02467,45.810616,10.953972,1066
SHAPE02467,45.810326,10.953996,1067
SHAPE02467,45.810272,10.953998,1068
SHAPE02467,45.810272,10.953998,1069
SHAPE02467,45.81008,10.954006,1070
SHAPE02467,45.809998,10.953952,1071
SHAPE02467,45.8099,10.953855,1072
SHAPE02467,45.80979,10.953737,1073
SHAPE02467,45.809704,10.95368,1074
SHAPE02467,45.80959,10.953657,1075
SHAPE02467,45.809475,10.953646,1076
SHAPE02467,45.80928,10.953675,1077
SHAPE02467,45.80921,10.953697,1078
SHAPE02467,45.809128,10.953737,1079
SHAPE02467,45.808914,10.953853,1080
SHAPE02467,45.808872,10.953856,1081
SHAPE02467,45.808823,10.953845,1082
SHAPE02467,45.808773,10.953819,1083
SHAPE02467,45.80865,10.953732,1084
SHAPE02467,45.808315,10.95347,1085
SHAPE02467,45.808247,10.953395,1086
SHAPE02467,45.808247,10.953395,1087
SHAPE02467,45.808113,10.953253,1088
SHAPE02467,45.80775,10.953113,1089
SHAPE02467,45.807533,10.952999,1090
SHAPE02467,45.80722,10.952547,1091
SHAPE02467,45.80681,10.952182,1092
SHAPE02467,45.806595,10.952062,1093
SHAPE02467,45.80645,10.952045,1094
SHAPE02467,45.80638,10.952077,1095
SHAPE02467,45.806313,10.952127,1096
SHAPE02467,45.80629,10.952168,1097
SHAPE02467,45.80629,10.952168,1098
SHAPE02467,45.806213,10.952301,1099
SHAPE02467,45.806137,10.952515,1100
SHAPE02467,45.806087,10.952685,1101
SHAPE02467,45.806046,10.952857,1102
SHAPE02467,45.806046,10.952957,1103
SHAPE02467,45.806084,10.953051,1104
SHAPE02467,45.80615,10.953097,1105
SHAPE02467,45.806232,10.953092,1106
SHAPE02467,45.806484,10.953087,1107
SHAPE02467,45.8066,10.953121,1108
SHAPE02467,45.806698,10.953204,1109
SHAPE02467,45.806805,10.953271,1110
SHAPE02467,45.80692,10.953378,1111
SHAPE02467,45.80702,10.953504,1112
SHAPE02467,45.8071,10.953737,1113
SHAPE02467,45.80717,10.954055,1114
SHAPE02467,45.807167,10.954253,1115
SHAPE02467,45.807137,10.954445,1116
SHAPE02467,45.807148,10.954643,1117
SHAPE02467,45.8072,10.954729,1118
SHAPE02467,45.807255,10.954821,1119
SHAPE02467,45.807365,10.954984,1120
SHAPE02467,45.80743,10.955104,1121
SHAPE02467,45.80742,10.955259,1122
SHAPE02467,45.8074,10.955684,1123
SHAPE02467,45.80741,10.955861,1124
SHAPE02467,45.80745,10.956059,1125
SHAPE02467,45.807556,10.956286,1126
SHAPE02467,45.807613,10.956487,1127
SHAPE02467,45.807636,10.956732,1128
SHAPE02467,45.807636,10.957193,1129
SHAPE02467,45.80769,10.957485,1130
SHAPE02467,45.807713,10.957622,1131
SHAPE02467,45.80814,10.958523,1132
SHAPE02467,45.80837,10.958952,1133
SHAPE02467,45.80844,10.959195,1134
SHAPE02467,45.808464,10.959412,1135
SHAPE02467,45.808483,10.959483,1136
SHAPE02467,45.8085,10.959538,1137
SHAPE02467,45.808563,10.959682,1138
SHAPE02467,45.808876,10.96012,1139
SHAPE02467,45.808956,10.960253,1140
SHAPE02467,45.80901,10.960402,1141
SHAPE02467,45.809044,10.960585,1142
SHAPE02467,45.809105,10.961065,1143
SHAPE02467,45.809128,10.961247,1144
SHAPE02467,45.809116,10.961475,1145
SHAPE02467,45.809013,10.961954,1146
SHAPE02467,45.808983,10.962754,1147
SHAPE02467,45.808994,10.962925,1148
SHAPE02467,45.80907,10.963144,1149
SHAPE02467,45.80918,10.963373,1150
SHAPE02467,45.80921,10.963548,1151
SHAPE02467,45.80921,10.963685,1152
SHAPE02467,45.809174,10.963905,1153
SHAPE02467,45.809116,10.964107,1154
SHAPE02467,45.809017,10.96435,1155
SHAPE02467,45.80888,10.964607,1156
SHAPE02467,45.808826,10.965123,1157
SHAPE02467,45.808712,10.965514,1158
SHAPE02467,45.80869,10.965893,1159
SHAPE02467,45.80871,10.966139,1160
SHAPE02467,45.80869,10.966297,1161
SHAPE02467,45.80861,10.966817,1162
SHAPE02467,45.80859,10.967175,1163
SHAPE02467,45.808613,10.967515,1164
SHAPE02467,45.808693,10.967857,1165
SHAPE02467,45.808693,10.967857,1166
SHAPE02467,45.80874,10.96805,1167
SHAPE02467,45.808754,10.968328,1168
SHAPE02467,45.808716,10.968762,1169
SHAPE02467,45.808765,10.968938,1170
SHAPE02467,45.808865,10.969256,1171
SHAPE02467,45.808937,10.969386,1172
SHAPE02467,45.809,10.969506,1173
SHAPE02467,45.80903,10.969623,1174
SHAPE02467,45.809032,10.96977,1175
SHAPE02467,45.809002,10.969949,1176
SHAPE02467,45.80891,10.97023,1177
SHAPE02467,45.808895,10.970386,1178
SHAPE02467,45.808903,10.970596,1179
SHAPE02467,45.808903,10.970731,1180
SHAPE02467,45.8089,10.970838,1181
SHAPE02467,45.80886,10.970918,1182
SHAPE02467,45.8088,10.970955,1183
SHAPE02467,45.808613,10.970993,1184
SHAPE02467,45.80839,10.970983,1185
SHAPE02467,45.808186,10.97099,1186
SHAPE02467,45.808117,10.970937,1187
SHAPE02467,45.808075,10.970905,1188
SHAPE02467,45.808037,10.970854,1189
SHAPE02467,45.808037,10.970854,1190
SHAPE02467,45.808075,10.970905,1191
SHAPE02467,45.808117,10.970937,1192
SHAPE02467,45.808186,10.97099,1193
SHAPE02467,45.808125,10.971054,1194
SHAPE02467,45.80809,10.971149,1195
SHAPE02467,45.80802,10.971317,1196
SHAPE02467,45.80794,10.971562,1197
SHAPE02467,45.80794,10.971562,1198
SHAPE02467,45.80786,10.971762,1199
SHAPE02467,45.80773,10.971994,1200
SHAPE02467,45.80767,10.97203,1201
SHAPE02467,45.80759,10.972048,1202
SHAPE02467,45.8075,10.972059,1203
SHAPE02467,45.807404,10.972051,1204
SHAPE02467,45.806953,10.971889,1205
SHAPE02467,45.80659,10.971725,1206
SHAPE02467,45.806477,10.971704,1207
SHAPE02467,45.806362,10.971725,1208
SHAPE02467,45.806206,10.971789,1209
SHAPE02467,45.805225,10.972394,1210
SHAPE02467,45.805107,10.972517,1211
SHAPE02467,45.805023,10.972648,1212
SHAPE02467,45.805008,10.972901,1213
SHAPE02467,45.805027,10.973001,1214
SHAPE02467,45.805077,10.973127,1215
SHAPE02467,45.805206,10.973234,1216
SHAPE02467,45.8054,10.973365,1217
SHAPE02467,45.805622,10.973454,1218
SHAPE02467,45.805706,10.973539,1219
SHAPE02467,45.805767,10.973733,1220
SHAPE02467,45.805763,10.973976,1221
SHAPE02467,45.805744,10.974659,1222
SHAPE02467,45.80575,10.975044,1223
SHAPE02467,45.805786,10.975176,1224
SHAPE02467,45.805607,10.975157,1225
SHAPE02467,45.805607,10.975157,1226
SHAPE02467,45.805786,10.975176,1227
SHAPE02467,45.805832,10.975223,1228
SHAPE02467,45.806023,10.975327,1229
SHAPE02467,45.806656,10.975613,1230
SHAPE02467,45.806908,10.975742,1231
SHAPE02467,45.807026,10.975858,1232
SHAPE02467,45.80714,10.976059,1233
SHAPE02467,45.807224,10.976259,1234
SHAPE02467,45.807285,10.97643,1235
SHAPE02467,45.807396,10.976695,1236
SHAPE02467,45.807503,10.976861,1237
SHAPE02467,45.80785,10.977272,1238
SHAPE02467,45.808144,10.977473,1239
SHAPE02467,45.808273,10.977561,1240
SHAPE02467,45.808556,10.977715,1241
SHAPE02467,45.808556,10.977715,1242
SHAPE02467,45.808685,10.977784,1243
SHAPE02467,45.809658,10.978372,1244
SHAPE02467,45.809834,10.978496,1245
SHAPE02467,45.809937,10.978609,1246
SHAPE02467,45.81029,10.979253,1247
SHAPE02467,45.81029,10.979253,1248
SHAPE02467,45.81058,10.979775,1249
SHAPE02467,45.810497,10.979839,1250
SHAPE02467,45.810448,10.979942,1251
SHAPE02467,45.810436,10.980134,1252
SHAPE02467,45.810608,10.980683,1253
SHAPE02467,45.810642,10.980998,1254
SHAPE02467,45.810646,10.981027,1255
SHAPE02467,45.810696,10.98131,1256
SHAPE02467,45.8108,10.981517,1257
SHAPE02467,45.810875,10.981621,1258
SHAPE02467,45.810883,10.981712,1259
SHAPE02467,45.810852,10.981791,1260
SHAPE02467,45.81081,10.981821,1261
SHAPE02467,45.810764,10.981812,1262
SHAPE02467,45.810722,10.981776,1263
SHAPE02467,45.81067,10.981692,1264
SHAPE02467,45.810608,10.981566,1265
SHAPE02467,45.810486,10.981405,1266
SHAPE02467,45.810387,10.98132,1267
SHAPE02467,45.810246,10.981243,1268
SHAPE02467,45.809917,10.981066,1269
SHAPE02467,45.80965,10.980906,1270
SHAPE02467,45.809486,10.980783,1271
SHAPE02467,45.809425,10.980705,1272
SHAPE02467,45.80927,10.980499,1273
SHAPE02467,45.809177,10.980459,1274
SHAPE02467,45.809113,10.980494,1275
SHAPE02467,45.80909,10.980567,1276
SHAPE02467,45.809097,10.98064,1277
SHAPE02467,45.80916,10.980803,1278
SHAPE02467,45.809193,10.980899,1279
SHAPE02467,45.809288,10.981058,1280
SHAPE02467,45.809288,10.981058,1281
SHAPE02467,45.809376,10.98121,1282
SHAPE02467,45.80945,10.981414,1283
SHAPE02467,45.809517,10.98176,1284
SHAPE02467,45.80961,10.982158,1285
SHAPE02467,45.80967,10.982548,1286
SHAPE02467,45.809685,10.982697,1287
SHAPE02467,45.809673,10.982898,1288
SHAPE02467,45.80961,10.983204,1289
SHAPE02467,45.8096,10.983476,1290
SHAPE02467,45.809612,10.983624,1291
SHAPE02467,45.809597,10.983739,1292
SHAPE02467,45.80956,10.983798,1293
SHAPE02467,45.80952,10.983818,1294
SHAPE02467,45.80949,10.983814,1295
SHAPE02467,45.80946,10.983788,1296
SHAPE02467,45.80943,10.98372,1297
SHAPE02467,45.809402,10.983502,1298
SHAPE02467,45.80938,10.983217,1299
SHAPE02467,45.809345,10.983006,1300
SHAPE02467,45.80925,10.982786,1301
SHAPE02467,45.80911,10.982635,1302
SHAPE02467,45.808926,10.982527,1303
SHAPE02467,45.808598,10.982435,1304
SHAPE02467,45.80839,10.982244,1305
SHAPE02467,45.808235,10.982059,1306
SHAPE02467,45.808083,10.981874,1307
SHAPE02467,45.808083,10.981874,1308
SHAPE02467,45.80794,10.981688,1309
SHAPE02467,45.8077,10.981381,1310
SHAPE02467,45.80757,10.981264,1311
SHAPE02467,45.807446,10.981198,1312
SHAPE02467,45.807053,10.981035,1313
SHAPE02467,45.80667,10.980844,1314
SHAPE02467,45.806618,10.980824,1315
SHAPE02467,45.80621,10.980691,1316
SHAPE02467,45.806034,10.980553,1317
SHAPE02467,45.805916,10.980392,1318
SHAPE02467,45.80583,10.980237,1319
SHAPE02467,45.80579,10.980063,1320
SHAPE02467,45.805782,10.979692,1321
SHAPE02467,45.80577,10.97942,1322
SHAPE02467,45.80575,10.979295,1323
SHAPE02467,45.805706,10.979215,1324
SHAPE02467,45.805614,10.979156,1325
SHAPE02467,45.805515,10.979156,1326
SHAPE02467,45.805496,10.979167,1327
SHAPE02467,45.805496,10.979167,1328
SHAPE02467,45.805447,10.979195,1329
SHAPE02467,45.80538,10.979266,1330
SHAPE02467,45.805187,10.979466,1331
SHAPE02467,45.804955,10.979601,1332
SHAPE02467,45.804752,10.979643,1333
SHAPE02467,45.804527,10.979677,1334
SHAPE02467,45.804268,10.979671,1335
SHAPE02467,45.804058,10.979613,1336
SHAPE02467,45.803833,10.97952,1337
SHAPE02467,45.80341,10.979274,1338
SHAPE02467,45.803123,10.979064,1339
SHAPE02467,45.802776,10.978786,1340
SHAPE02467,45.80252,10.978574,1341
SHAPE02467,45.802353,10.978415,1342
SHAPE02467,45.802208,10.978209,1343
SHAPE02467,45.802135,10.978079,1344
SHAPE02467,45.80207,10.977967,1345
SHAPE02467,45.801964,10.977764,1346
SHAPE02467,45.801876,10.977556,1347
SHAPE02467,45.801846,10.977327,1348
SHAPE02467,45.80183,10.977049,1349
SHAPE02467,45.801815,10.976805,1350
SHAPE02467,45.8018,10.976665,1351
SHAPE02467,45.80174,10.976487,1352
SHAPE02467,45.80162,10.976251,1353
SHAPE02467,45.801495,10.976034,1354
SHAPE02467,45.801315,10.975734,1355
SHAPE02467,45.80115,10.975469,1356
SHAPE02467,45.801094,10.975349,1357
SHAPE02467,45.801056,10.975235,1358
SHAPE02467,45.80104,10.975102,1359
SHAPE02467,45.80105,10.974975,1360
SHAPE02467,45.801105,10.974747,1361
SHAPE02467,45.80112,10.974601,1362
SHAPE02467,45.801105,10.97454,1363
SHAPE02467,45.801067,10.974486,1364
SHAPE02467,45.801018,10.974471,1365
SHAPE02467,45.800957,10.974508,1366
SHAPE02467,45.800896,10.974624,1367
SHAPE02467,45.80084,10.974904,1368
SHAPE02467,45.80073,10.975253,1369
SHAPE02467,45.800617,10.97556,1370
SHAPE02467,45.80053,10.975906,1371
SHAPE02467,45.800484,10.976081,1372
SHAPE02467,45.800484,10.976081,1373
SHAPE02467,45.80046,10.976178,1374
SHAPE02467,45.800457,10.976408,1375
SHAPE02467,45.80048,10.976701,1376
SHAPE02467,45.80052,10.976847,1377
SHAPE02467,45.80058,10.977057,1378
SHAPE02467,45.80059,10.977208,1379
SHAPE02467,45.80056,10.977343,1380
SHAPE02467,45.80052,10.977455,1381
SHAPE02467,45.80047,10.977562,1382
SHAPE02467,45.800346,10.977741,1383
SHAPE02467,45.800224,10.978008,1384
SHAPE02467,45.800144,10.978159,1385
SHAPE02467,45.80007,10.978213,1386
SHAPE02467,45.8,10.978198,1387
SHAPE02467,45.799957,10.978141,1388
SHAPE02467,45.79994,10.978076,1389
SHAPE02467,45.79995,10.977954,1390
SHAPE02467,45.800034,10.977734,1391
SHAPE02467,45.800037,10.977603,1392
SHAPE02467,45.79999,10.977497,1393
SHAPE02467,45.799934,10.977428,1394
SHAPE02467,45.799843,10.977376,1395
SHAPE02467,45.799732,10.977343,1396
SHAPE02467,45.799553,10.977237,1397
SHAPE02467,45.799454,10.977085,1398
SHAPE02467,45.799397,10.976962,1399
SHAPE02467,45.799374,10.976842,1400
SHAPE02467,45.799355,10.976618,1401
SHAPE02467,45.799297,10.975131,1402
SHAPE02467,45.79929,10.97492,1403
SHAPE02467,45.799248,10.974753,1404
SHAPE02467,45.799168,10.974622,1405
SHAPE02467,45.799053,10.97454,1406
SHAPE02467,45.798744,10.974418,1407
SHAPE02467,45.798485,10.974314,1408
SHAPE02467,45.798294,10.974227,1409
SHAPE02467,45.797916,10.974071,1410
SHAPE02467,45.79774,10.974002,1411
SHAPE02467,45.797604,10.973881,1412
SHAPE02467,45.79748,10.973638,1413
SHAPE02467,45.797432,10.973581,1414
SHAPE02467,45.79733,10.973515,1415
SHAPE02467,45.797184,10.973534,1416
SHAPE02467,45.797054,10.973617,1417
SHAPE02467,45.796967,10.973719,1418
SHAPE02467,45.796883,10.973779,1419
SHAPE02467,45.796818,10.97379,1420
SHAPE02467,45.796753,10.973769,1421
SHAPE02467,45.796726,10.973757,1422
SHAPE02467,45.79669,10.973739,1423
SHAPE02467,45.796654,10.973669,1424
SHAPE02467,45.796608,10.973573,1425
SHAPE02467,45.796597,10.973429,1426
SHAPE02467,45.79665,10.973187,1427
SHAPE02467,45.796684,10.972969,1428
SHAPE02467,45.796684,10.972773,1429
SHAPE02467,45.796604,10.972495,1430
SHAPE02467,45.796494,10.972374,1431
SHAPE02467,45.796425,10.972313,1432
SHAPE02467,45.796288,10.97227,1433
SHAPE02467,45.796043,10.972215,1434
SHAPE02467,45.795982,10.972185,1435
SHAPE02467,45.79594,10.972138,1436
SHAPE02467,45.795963,10.97233,1437
SHAPE02467,45.79609,10.972649,1438
SHAPE02467,45.796177,10.972862,1439
SHAPE02467,45.796185,10.97303,1440
SHAPE02467,45.79613,10.973188,1441
SHAPE02467,45.795773,10.973737,1442
SHAPE02467,45.795696,10.973835,1443
SHAPE02467,45.79562,10.973909,1444
SHAPE02467,45.795483,10.97401,1445
SHAPE02467,45.79539,10.974108,1446
SHAPE02467,45.79536,10.974232,1447
SHAPE02467,45.795383,10.974292,1448
SHAPE02468,46.105263,11.100538,1
SHAPE02468,46.104843,11.100888,2
SHAPE02468,46.104733,11.100981,3
SHAPE02468,46.104725,11.101016,4
SHAPE02468,46.104725,11.101079,5
SHAPE02468,46.10471,11.101131,6
SHAPE02468,46.104683,11.101205,7
SHAPE02468,46.1046,11.10143,8
SHAPE02468,46.104412,11.101918,9
SHAPE02468,46.10433,11.10205,10
SHAPE02468,46.104244,11.102145,11
SHAPE02468,46.104137,11.102213,12
SHAPE02468,46.104004,11.102247,13
SHAPE02468,46.103943,11.102246,14
SHAPE02468,46.103886,11.102239,15
SHAPE02468,46.10379,11.102211,16
SHAPE02468,46.103676,11.102128,17
SHAPE02468,46.102997,11.10155,18
SHAPE02468,46.102848,11.101509,19
SHAPE02468,46.102695,11.10152,20
SHAPE02468,46.102287,11.101609,21
SHAPE02468,46.101955,11.101551,22
SHAPE02468,46.101723,11.101533,23
SHAPE02468,46.1016,11.101578,24
SHAPE02468,46.10146,11.101652,25
SHAPE02468,46.10145,11.101624,26
SHAPE02468,46.101437,11.101598,27
SHAPE02468,46.101418,11.101579,28
SHAPE02468,46.101395,11.101564,29
SHAPE02468,46.101364,11.101562,30
SHAPE02468,46.101337,11.10157,31
SHAPE02468,46.101315,11.10159,32
SHAPE02468,46.101295,11.10162,33
SHAPE02468,46.101048,11.101729,34
SHAPE02468,46.100918,11.101727,35
SHAPE02468,46.10087,11.101728,36
SHAPE02468,46.100723,11.101716,37
SHAPE02468,46.10027,11.101685,38
SHAPE02468,46.099823,11.101651,39
SHAPE02468,46.099613,11.101639,40
SHAPE02468,46.09952,11.101633,41
SHAPE02468,46.099285,11.10162,42
SHAPE02468,46.099113,11.101623,43
SHAPE02468,46.098915,11.101652,44
SHAPE02468,46.098732,11.101702,45
SHAPE02468,46.09851,11.101785,46
SHAPE02468,46.098385,11.101855,47
SHAPE02468,46.098103,11.102046,48
SHAPE02468,46.097595,11.102464,49
SHAPE02468,46.09738,11.10264,50
SHAPE02468,46.09733,11.102687,51
SHAPE02468,46.09724,11.102761,52
SHAPE02468,46.096607,11.103303,53
SHAPE02468,46.096104,11.103729,54
SHAPE02468,46.095623,11.104134,55
SHAPE02468,46.09555,11.104197,56
SHAPE02468,46.09432,11.105243,57
SHAPE02468,46.094173,11.105357,58
SHAPE02468,46.09393,11.10556,59
SHAPE02468,46.09335,11.10604,60
SHAPE02468,46.093014,11.106319,61
SHAPE02468,46.09257,11.106687,62
SHAPE02468,46.092155,11.107032,63
SHAPE02468,46.09194,11.107209,64
SHAPE02468,46.0915,11.107616,65
SHAPE02468,46.091076,11.107975,66
SHAPE02468,46.090824,11.108184,67
SHAPE02468,46.090714,11.108275,68
SHAPE02468,46.09062,11.108347,69
SHAPE02468,46.090584,11.108371,70
SHAPE02468,46.09057,11.108347,71
SHAPE02468,46.09055,11.108328,72
SHAPE02468,46.09053,11.108314,73
SHAPE02468,46.090508,11.108306,74
SHAPE02468,46.090485,11.108304,75
SHAPE02468,46.09046,11.108308,76
SHAPE02468,46.09044,11.108317,77
SHAPE02468,46.090412,11.108341,78
SHAPE02468,46.090405,11.108352,79
SHAPE02468,46.09039,11.108376,80
SHAPE02468,46.090378,11.108402,81
SHAPE02468,46.09037,11.108432,82
SHAPE02468,46.090366,11.108462,83
SHAPE02468,46.090366,11.108494,84
SHAPE02468,46.09037,11.108524,85
SHAPE02468,46.090378,11.108553,86
SHAPE02468,46.09038,11.108565,87
SHAPE02468,46.09033,11.108611,88
SHAPE02468,46.090145,11.108753,89
SHAPE02468,46.089203,11.109549,90
SHAPE02468,46.089134,11.109606,91
SHAPE02468,46.08852,11.110121,92
SHAPE02468,46.088375,11.11024,93
SHAPE02468,46.08827,11.110332,94
SHAPE02468,46.0877,11.110816,95
SHAPE02468,46.086624,11.111709,96
SHAPE02468,46.085865,11.112373,97
SHAPE02468,46.085606,11.112581,98
SHAPE02468,46.08557,11.112609,99
SHAPE02468,46.085285,11.112857,100
SHAPE02468,46.08483,11.113227,101
SHAPE02468,46.084644,11.113366,102
SHAPE02468,46.084427,11.113443,103
SHAPE02468,46.0843,11.113457,104
SHAPE02468,46.084164,11.113419,105
SHAPE02468,46.084133,11.113392,106
SHAPE02468,46.08409,11.113358,107
SHAPE02468,46.084023,11.113317,108
SHAPE02468,46.083958,11.113293,109
SHAPE02468,46.08392,11.113287,110
SHAPE02468,46.083893,11.113282,111
SHAPE02468,46.0838,11.113286,112
SHAPE02468,46.083725,11.113306,113
SHAPE02468,46.083652,11.113336,114
SHAPE02468,46.083588,11.113386,115
SHAPE02468,46.08353,11.113453,116
SHAPE02468,46.08346,11.113579,117
SHAPE02468,46.08342,11.113688,118
SHAPE02468,46.08339,11.113814,119
SHAPE02468,46.083374,11.113952,120
SHAPE02468,46.083374,11.114094,121
SHAPE02468,46.083344,11.114278,122
SHAPE02468,46.083305,11.114393,123
SHAPE02468,46.083244,11.114492,124
SHAPE02468,46.083187,11.114606,125
SHAPE02468,46.082855,11.114891,126
SHAPE02468,46.08239,11.115281,127
SHAPE02468,46.082275,11.115376,128
SHAPE02468,46.082203,11.115442,129
SHAPE02468,46.081726,11.115849,130
SHAPE02468,46.081215,11.116284,131
SHAPE02468,46.081043,11.116422,132
SHAPE02468,46.08008,11.11722,133
SHAPE02468,46.079952,11.117221,134
SHAPE02468,46.079876,11.117219,135
SHAPE02468,46.079857,11.117194,136
SHAPE02468,46.079834,11.117176,137
SHAPE02468,46.079792,11.117169,138
SHAPE02468,46.07975,11.117193,139
SHAPE02468,46.07972,11.117241,140
SHAPE02468,46.079678,11.117187,141
SHAPE02468,46.07957,11.117114,142
SHAPE02468,46.07922,11.11692,143
SHAPE02468,46.07916,11.116887,144
SHAPE02468,46.07894,11.116767,145
SHAPE02468,46.07877,11.116673,146
SHAPE02468,46.07826,11.116391,147
SHAPE02468,46.078194,11.116357,148
SHAPE02468,46.07786,11.116176,149
SHAPE02468,46.07779,11.116121,150
SHAPE02468,46.077774,11.116107,151
SHAPE02468,46.077724,11.116067,152
SHAPE02468,46.077694,11.116041,153
SHAPE02468,46.077705,11.115998,154
SHAPE02468,46.077705,11.115952,155
SHAPE02468,46.077698,11.115908,156
SHAPE02468,46.077682,11.115869,157
SHAPE02468,46.07766,11.115838,158
SHAPE02468,46.07763,11.115819,159
SHAPE02468,46.0776,11.115814,160
SHAPE02468,46.077568,11.115823,161
SHAPE02468,46.07754,11.115841,162
SHAPE02468,46.077522,11.115867,163
SHAPE02468,46.077507,11.115899,164
SHAPE02468,46.0775,11.115936,165
SHAPE02468,46.0775,11.115975,166
SHAPE02468,46.077503,11.116014,167
SHAPE02468,46.077515,11.116048,168
SHAPE02468,46.077534,11.116077,169
SHAPE02468,46.077553,11.116099,170
SHAPE02468,46.07754,11.116151,171
SHAPE02468,46.077427,11.11666,172
SHAPE02468,46.077347,11.117026,173
SHAPE02468,46.07728,11.117308,174
SHAPE02468,46.077232,11.117517,175
SHAPE02468,46.077206,11.117641,176
SHAPE02468,46.077114,11.118051,177
SHAPE02468,46.077087,11.11818,178
SHAPE02468,46.076984,11.118658,179
SHAPE02468,46.076946,11.118835,180
SHAPE02468,46.076775,11.119589,181
SHAPE02468,46.07674,11.11974,182
SHAPE02468,46.076706,11.119893,183
SHAPE02468,46.076645,11.120182,184
SHAPE02468,46.076534,11.120669,185
SHAPE02468,46.07652,11.120743,186
SHAPE02468,46.076492,11.120865,187
SHAPE02468,46.076385,11.12137,188
SHAPE02468,46.076378,11.121408,189
SHAPE02468,46.07629,11.121836,190
SHAPE02468,46.07624,11.122026,191
SHAPE02468,46.076187,11.122169,192
SHAPE02468,46.076126,11.122283,193
SHAPE02468,46.075996,11.122463,194
SHAPE02468,46.07586,11.122617,195
SHAPE02468,46.075813,11.122672,196
SHAPE02468,46.07578,11.122644,197
SHAPE02468,46.075745,11.12262,198
SHAPE02468,46.075577,11.122502,199
SHAPE02468,46.075554,11.122487,200
SHAPE02468,46.075127,11.122206,201
SHAPE02468,46.075092,11.122183,202
SHAPE02468,46.075066,11.122166,203
SHAPE02468,46.0748,11.121985,204
SHAPE02468,46.074673,11.121905,205
SHAPE02468,46.074604,11.121856,206
SHAPE02468,46.07395,11.12143,207
SHAPE02468,46.073627,11.121198,208
SHAPE02468,46.073563,11.121148,209
SHAPE02468,46.073547,11.121132,210
SHAPE02468,46.073524,11.121099,211
SHAPE02468,46.073513,11.121058,212
SHAPE02468,46.0735,11.12097,213
SHAPE02468,46.073498,11.120897,214
SHAPE02468,46.073494,11.120835,215
SHAPE02468,46.073475,11.12076,216
SHAPE02468,46.073444,11.120714,217
SHAPE02468,46.073395,11.120672,218
SHAPE02468,46.072792,11.120269,219
SHAPE02468,46.07276,11.120244,220
SHAPE02468,46.07269,11.120191,221
SHAPE02468,46.072582,11.120125,222
SHAPE02468,46.072475,11.120068,223
SHAPE02468,46.07237,11.120052,224
SHAPE02468,46.072235,11.120033,225
SHAPE02468,46.07195,11.119844,226
SHAPE02468,46.071877,11.119789,227
SHAPE02468,46.071507,11.119497,228
SHAPE02468,46.071457,11.119494,229
SHAPE02468,46.07112,11.119544,230
SHAPE02468,46.07101,11.119562,231
SHAPE02468,46.07065,11.119629,232
SHAPE02468,46.070553,11.119654,233
SHAPE02468,46.070496,11.119641,234
SHAPE02468,46.07033,11.119647,235
SHAPE02468,46.07025,11.119642,236
SHAPE02468,46.070168,11.119637,237
SHAPE02468,46.07007,11.119532,238
SHAPE02468,46.070065,11.11949,239
SHAPE02468,46.070053,11.119414,240
SHAPE02468,46.069984,11.118822,241
SHAPE02468,46.06997,11.118685,242
SHAPE02468,46.06996,11.118644,243
SHAPE02468,46.06995,11.118539,244
SHAPE02468,46.069912,11.118352,245
SHAPE02468,46.069878,11.118257,246
SHAPE02468,46.069813,11.118245,247
SHAPE02468,46.06975,11.118263,248
SHAPE02468,46.069607,11.118364,249
SHAPE02468,46.06955,11.118405,250
SHAPE02468,46.069363,11.118497,251
SHAPE02468,46.069317,11.118509,252
SHAPE02468,46.06903,11.118575,253
SHAPE02468,46.068943,11.118602,254
SHAPE02468,46.0688,11.118645,255
SHAPE02468,46.068653,11.118677,256
SHAPE02468,46.06847,11.118696,257
SHAPE02468,46.068443,11.118699,258
SHAPE02468,46.068413,11.118702,259
SHAPE02468,46.06832,11.118712,260
SHAPE02468,46.06816,11.118733,261
SHAPE02468,46.06797,11.118757,262
SHAPE02468,46.06746,11.11886,263
SHAPE02468,46.06673,11.119016,264
SHAPE02468,46.066654,11.119033,265
SHAPE02468,46.066563,11.119054,266
SHAPE02468,46.06618,11.119129,267
SHAPE02468,46.066055,11.119154,268
SHAPE02468,46.065918,11.119182,269
SHAPE02468,46.065895,11.119186,270
SHAPE02468,46.065334,11.119303,271
SHAPE02468,46.065254,11.119317,272
SHAPE02468,46.06491,11.119395,273
SHAPE02468,46.064693,11.119443,274
SHAPE02468,46.064476,11.119487,275
SHAPE02468,46.064434,11.119496,276
SHAPE02468,46.064377,11.119511,277
SHAPE02468,46.064217,11.119543,278
SHAPE02468,46.06416,11.119555,279
SHAPE02468,46.063908,11.119607,280
SHAPE02468,46.063885,11.11961,281
SHAPE02468,46.063858,11.119605,282
SHAPE02468,46.06383,11.119595,283
SHAPE02468,46.063763,11.119538,284
SHAPE02468,46.063576,11.119384,285
SHAPE02468,46.06354,11.119356,286
SHAPE02468,46.06338,11.119234,287
SHAPE02468,46.06331,11.11918,288
SHAPE02468,46.06314,11.119068,289
SHAPE02468,46.06311,11.119057,290
SHAPE02468,46.063084,11.119049,291
SHAPE02468,46.063034,11.11904,292
SHAPE02468,46.06281,11.119058,293
SHAPE02468,46.06247,11.119082,294
SHAPE02468,46.062412,11.119087,295
SHAPE02468,46.062347,11.119093,296
SHAPE02468,46.062286,11.119093,297
SHAPE02468,46.062218,11.11909,298
SHAPE02468,46.06215,11.11908,299
SHAPE02468,46.06206,11.119064,300
SHAPE02468,46.061768,11.119015,301
SHAPE02468,46.06168,11.119004,302
SHAPE02468,46.061554,11.118999,303
SHAPE02468,46.061466,11.119001,304
SHAPE02468,46.061462,11.119001,305
SHAPE02468,46.06137,11.119,306
SHAPE02468,46.061283,11.119002,307
SHAPE02468,46.060486,11.119009,308
SHAPE02468,46.0603,11.11901,309
SHAPE02468,46.06025,11.119013,310
SHAPE02468,46.06019,11.119024,311
SHAPE02468,46.06008,11.118997,312
SHAPE02468,46.06004,11.118978,313
SHAPE02468,46.059986,11.118939,314
SHAPE02468,46.059982,11.118906,315
SHAPE02468,46.059967,11.118868,316
SHAPE02468,46.059956,11.118847,317
SHAPE02468,46.059937,11.11883,318
SHAPE02468,46.059917,11.118816,319
SHAPE02468,46.059895,11.118803,320
SHAPE02468,46.059864,11.118798,321
SHAPE02468,46.059845,11.118802,322
SHAPE02468,46.059822,11.118812,323
SHAPE02468,46.0598,11.118827,324
SHAPE02468,46.05978,11.118853,325
SHAPE02468,46.05977,11.118884,326
SHAPE02468,46.05971,11.118948,327
SHAPE02468,46.059654,11.118991,328
SHAPE02468,46.059597,11.119015,329
SHAPE02468,46.059547,11.119022,330
SHAPE02468,46.05953,11.11902,331
SHAPE02468,46.0595,11.119013,332
SHAPE02468,46.059116,11.118879,333
SHAPE02468,46.05905,11.118851,334
SHAPE02468,46.05893,11.118792,335
SHAPE02468,46.05885,11.118752,336
SHAPE02468,46.058712,11.118712,337
SHAPE02468,46.058685,11.118697,338
SHAPE02468,46.05835,11.118524,339
SHAPE02468,46.058125,11.118434,340
SHAPE02468,46.057877,11.118355,341
SHAPE02468,46.05769,11.1183,342
SHAPE02468,46.057655,11.118296,343
SHAPE02468,46.05764,11.118258,344
SHAPE02468,46.057617,11.118228,345
SHAPE02468,46.057587,11.118206,346
SHAPE02468,46.057556,11.118194,347
SHAPE02468,46.057526,11.118193,348
SHAPE02468,46.057495,11.118202,349
SHAPE02468,46.057465,11.118221,350
SHAPE02468,46.057438,11.118255,351
SHAPE02468,46.05742,11.118297,352
SHAPE02468,46.057407,11.118345,353
SHAPE02468,46.057404,11.118384,354
SHAPE02468,46.057407,11.118423,355
SHAPE02468,46.057415,11.118462,356
SHAPE02468,46.057426,11.118496,357
SHAPE02468,46.057453,11.118535,358
SHAPE02468,46.057487,11.118563,359
SHAPE02468,46.05752,11.118577,360
SHAPE02468,46.05756,11.118575,361
SHAPE02468,46.057594,11.118559,362
SHAPE02468,46.05763,11.11867,363
SHAPE02468,46.05769,11.118877,364
SHAPE02468,46.05771,11.118977,365
SHAPE02468,46.057766,11.119275,366
SHAPE02468,46.057766,11.119275,367
SHAPE02468,46.05779,11.11939,368
SHAPE02468,46.057766,11.11948,369
SHAPE02468,46.057808,11.119647,370
SHAPE02468,46.057823,11.119712,371
SHAPE02468,46.05786,11.119772,372
SHAPE02468,46.05788,11.119872,373
SHAPE02468,46.05804,11.120675,374
SHAPE02468,46.05805,11.120712,375
SHAPE02468,46.058132,11.121124,376
SHAPE02468,46.058178,11.121335,377
SHAPE02468,46.058228,11.121495,378
SHAPE02468,46.05825,11.121597,379
SHAPE02468,46.05826,11.121641,380
SHAPE02468,46.058357,11.122113,381
SHAPE02468,46.058422,11.122418,382
SHAPE02468,46.058434,11.122478,383
SHAPE02468,46.058453,11.122575,384
SHAPE02468,46.058464,11.122619,385
SHAPE02468,46.05847,11.122661,386
SHAPE02468,46.058453,11.122674,387
SHAPE02468,46.058437,11.122695,388
SHAPE02468,46.05843,11.122721,389
SHAPE02468,46.058426,11.122749,390
SHAPE02468,46.05843,11.122778,391
SHAPE02468,46.05844,11.122805,392
SHAPE02468,46.05846,11.122824,393
SHAPE02468,46.05848,11.122833,394
SHAPE02468,46.05862,11.12356,395
SHAPE02468,46.058777,11.124413,396
SHAPE02468,46.058807,11.124493,397
SHAPE02468,46.05882,11.124521,398
SHAPE02468,46.05887,11.124607,399
SHAPE02468,46.059032,11.124833,400
SHAPE02468,46.05905,11.12486,401
SHAPE02468,46.059097,11.124927,402
SHAPE02468,46.059258,11.125135,403
SHAPE02468,46.059673,11.125728,404
SHAPE02468,46.0597,11.12584,405
SHAPE02468,46.059696,11.125937,406
SHAPE02468,46.059696,11.125978,407
SHAPE02468,46.05969,11.126062,408
SHAPE02468,46.05967,11.126118,409
SHAPE02468,46.05963,11.126196,410
SHAPE02468,46.059002,11.126863,411
SHAPE02468,46.058933,11.126943,412
SHAPE02468,46.05889,11.126991,413
SHAPE02468,46.058872,11.127014,414
SHAPE02468,46.058857,11.127034,415
SHAPE02468,46.05872,11.127197,416
SHAPE02468,46.058697,11.127227,417
SHAPE02468,46.05843,11.127528,418
SHAPE02468,46.058353,11.127668,419
SHAPE02468,46.05827,11.127808,420
SHAPE02468,46.05798,11.128304,421
SHAPE02468,46.057705,11.128782,422
SHAPE02468,46.05769,11.128804,423
SHAPE02468,46.057186,11.129656,424
SHAPE02468,46.057144,11.129723,425
SHAPE02468,46.057068,11.129854,426
SHAPE02468,46.057003,11.129963,427
SHAPE02468,46.056637,11.13059,428
SHAPE02468,46.056526,11.130774,429
SHAPE02468,46.056435,11.130984,430
SHAPE02468,46.056404,11.130973,431
SHAPE02468,46.056377,11.13098,432
SHAPE02468,46.056366,11.130986,433
SHAPE02468,46.05635,11.131001,434
SHAPE02468,46.056335,11.131016,435
SHAPE02468,46.05632,11.131045,436
SHAPE02468,46.05631,11.131105,437
SHAPE02468,46.056305,11.131152,438
SHAPE02468,46.056305,11.131223,439
SHAPE02468,46.056313,11.131281,440
SHAPE02468,46.05633,11.131317,441
SHAPE02468,46.05635,11.131349,442
SHAPE02468,46.056377,11.131369,443
SHAPE02468,46.0564,11.131374,444
SHAPE02468,46.05643,11.131363,445
SHAPE02468,46.056583,11.131455,446
SHAPE02468,46.056934,11.131824,447
SHAPE02468,46.05699,11.131883,448
SHAPE02468,46.057133,11.132022,449
SHAPE02468,46.05721,11.132103,450
SHAPE02468,46.05747,11.132374,451
SHAPE02468,46.057594,11.13248,452
SHAPE02468,46.057644,11.132532,453
SHAPE02468,46.057724,11.132628,454
SHAPE02468,46.057697,11.132671,455
SHAPE02468,46.057686,11.132723,456
SHAPE02468,46.057682,11.132778,457
SHAPE02468,46.057693,11.132828,458
SHAPE02468,46.05771,11.132872,459
SHAPE02468,46.057735,11.132906,460
SHAPE02468,46.057766,11.132928,461
SHAPE02468,46.057808,11.132937,462
SHAPE02468,46.05785,11.132924,463
SHAPE02468,46.057888,11.132892,464
SHAPE02468,46.057957,11.132876,465
SHAPE02468,46.05801,11.132888,466
SHAPE02468,46.058083,11.132911,467
SHAPE02468,46.058147,11.132936,468
SHAPE02468,46.058147,11.132936,469
SHAPE02468,46.058372,11.133026,470
SHAPE02468,46.058414,11.13305,471
SHAPE02468,46.058445,11.133079,472
SHAPE02468,46.058483,11.133101,473
SHAPE02468,46.05864,11.133156,474
SHAPE02468,46.05872,11.133171,475
SHAPE02468,46.059296,11.133221,476
SHAPE02468,46.059723,11.133267,477
SHAPE02468,46.05981,11.133283,478
SHAPE02468,46.060204,11.133345,479
SHAPE02468,46.06028,11.133357,480
SHAPE02468,46.06082,11.133435,481
SHAPE02468,46.06088,11.133445,482
SHAPE02468,46.061512,11.133526,483
SHAPE02468,46.061554,11.133528,484
SHAPE02468,46.061665,11.133496,485
SHAPE02468,46.06171,11.133485,486
SHAPE02468,46.061737,11.133471,487
SHAPE02468,46.061787,11.133445,488
SHAPE02468,46.061924,11.133236,489
SHAPE02468,46.061985,11.133143,490
SHAPE02468,46.062164,11.132885,491
SHAPE02468,46.062164,11.132885,492
SHAPE02468,46.062317,11.132668,493
SHAPE02468,46.062363,11.132607,494
SHAPE02468,46.062397,11.13256,495
SHAPE02468,46.06254,11.13236,496
SHAPE02468,46.06255,11.132347,497
SHAPE02468,46.062576,11.132308,498
SHAPE02468,46.06259,11.13232,499
SHAPE02468,46.062607,11.132328,500
SHAPE02468,46.062626,11.13233,501
SHAPE02468,46.062645,11.132325,502
SHAPE02468,46.062664,11.132313,503
SHAPE02468,46.06268,11.132292,504
SHAPE02468,46.062695,11.132265,505
SHAPE02468,46.0627,11.132236,506
SHAPE02468,46.062702,11.132203,507
SHAPE02468,46.062782,11.132157,508
SHAPE02468,46.06312,11.131811,509
SHAPE02468,46.063526,11.131473,510
SHAPE02468,46.063572,11.131441,511
SHAPE02468,46.06378,11.13131,512
SHAPE02468,46.063812,11.131291,513
SHAPE02468,46.063828,11.131281,514
SHAPE02468,46.06385,11.131271,515
SHAPE02468,46.064053,11.131197,516
SHAPE02468,46.06426,11.13117,517
SHAPE02468,46.06431,11.131179,518
SHAPE02468,46.064392,11.131205,519
SHAPE02468,46.06475,11.131402,520
SHAPE02468,46.064877,11.131475,521
SHAPE02468,46.065296,11.131716,522
SHAPE02468,46.065315,11.131728,523
SHAPE02468,46.06538,11.13177,524
SHAPE02468,46.06548,11.131831,525
SHAPE02468,46.06548,11.131831,526
SHAPE02468,46.065746,11.132,527
SHAPE02468,46.066227,11.13082,528
SHAPE02468,46.066257,11.130749,529
SHAPE02468,46.06679,11.129491,530
SHAPE02468,46.066864,11.12932,531
SHAPE02468,46.066902,11.12923,532
SHAPE02468,46.06695,11.129104,533
SHAPE02468,46.067066,11.128831,534
SHAPE02468,46.067116,11.128647,535
SHAPE02468,46.067245,11.128034,536
SHAPE02468,46.067253,11.127976,537
SHAPE02468,46.067272,11.127874,538
SHAPE02468,46.067326,11.127541,539
SHAPE02468,46.067413,11.127096,540
SHAPE02468,46.067455,11.126955,541
SHAPE02468,46.067482,11.126915,542
SHAPE02468,46.067516,11.126884,543
SHAPE02468,46.06765,11.126824,544
SHAPE02468,46.06842,11.127255,545
SHAPE02468,46.06878,11.127458,546
SHAPE02468,46.068962,11.127698,547
SHAPE02468,46.069,11.127716,548
SHAPE02468,46.06903,11.127719,549
SHAPE02468,46.06908,11.127719,550
SHAPE02468,46.069164,11.127656,551
SHAPE02468,46.069496,11.127763,552
SHAPE02468,46.069496,11.127763,553
SHAPE02468,46.069527,11.127773,554
SHAPE02468,46.069668,11.127936,555
SHAPE02468,46.069733,11.128078,556
SHAPE02468,46.069744,11.128256,557
SHAPE02468,46.069717,11.128394,558
SHAPE02468,46.06965,11.128522,559
SHAPE02468,46.06961,11.128553,560
SHAPE02468,46.069275,11.128736,561
SHAPE02468,46.06896,11.128897,562
SHAPE02468,46.068653,11.129066,563
SHAPE02468,46.0682,11.129304,564
SHAPE02468,46.06792,11.12946,565
SHAPE02468,46.067764,11.12961,566
SHAPE02468,46.06769,11.129688,567
SHAPE02468,46.06763,11.129753,568
SHAPE02468,46.06717,11.130403,569
SHAPE02468,46.067055,11.13058,570
SHAPE02468,46.06692,11.130895,571
SHAPE02468,46.066723,11.131361,572
SHAPE02468,46.066605,11.131645,573
SHAPE02468,46.066544,11.131834,574
SHAPE02468,46.066418,11.132128,575
SHAPE02468,46.066387,11.132306,576
SHAPE02468,46.066387,11.132429,577
SHAPE02468,46.066406,11.132743,578
SHAPE02468,46.066418,11.132881,579
SHAPE02468,46.066418,11.132989,580
SHAPE02468,46.06641,11.133091,581
SHAPE02468,46.066364,11.133279,582
SHAPE02468,46.066303,11.133401,583
SHAPE02468,46.066246,11.133463,584
SHAPE02468,46.066193,11.133495,585
SHAPE02468,46.065952,11.133623,586
SHAPE02468,46.06589,11.133684,587
SHAPE02468,46.065853,11.133751,588
SHAPE02468,46.06582,11.133886,589
SHAPE02468,46.065784,11.134163,590
SHAPE02468,46.065777,11.134287,591
SHAPE02468,46.065773,11.134454,592
SHAPE02468,46.065807,11.134718,593
SHAPE02468,46.065956,11.135453,594
SHAPE02468,46.065987,11.135551,595
SHAPE02468,46.066025,11.135639,596
SHAPE02468,46.066124,11.135824,597
SHAPE02468,46.066257,11.136037,598
SHAPE02468,46.06634,11.136185,599
SHAPE02468,46.06641,11.13629,600
SHAPE02468,46.066517,11.136337,601
SHAPE02468,46.066578,11.136359,602
SHAPE02468,46.066658,11.136356,603
SHAPE02468,46.066833,11.136331,604
SHAPE02468,46.067398,11.136266,605
SHAPE02468,46.06775,11.136215,606
SHAPE02468,46.06797,11.136216,607
SHAPE02468,46.068104,11.136235,608
SHAPE02468,46.06833,11.136279,609
SHAPE02468,46.06833,11.136279,610
SHAPE02468,46.068665,11.136345,611
SHAPE02468,46.068813,11.136375,612
SHAPE02468,46.069008,11.136416,613
SHAPE02468,46.069115,11.136438,614
SHAPE02468,46.069176,11.136451,615
SHAPE02468,46.069183,11.136453,616
SHAPE02468,46.069878,11.136607,617
SHAPE02468,46.06993,11.136633,618
SHAPE02468,46.069954,11.136648,619
SHAPE02468,46.069977,11.136667,620
SHAPE02468,46.069996,11.136687,621
SHAPE02468,46.07001,11.136709,622
SHAPE02468,46.07003,11.136737,623
SHAPE02468,46.07005,11.136767,624
SHAPE02468,46.070065,11.136802,625
SHAPE02468,46.07008,11.136845,626
SHAPE02468,46.070095,11.136889,627
SHAPE02468,46.070103,11.136944,628
SHAPE02468,46.070107,11.136999,629
SHAPE02468,46.070107,11.137059,630
SHAPE02468,46.0701,11.137126,631
SHAPE02468,46.070087,11.137189,632
SHAPE02468,46.070072,11.137229,633
SHAPE02468,46.070057,11.137268,634
SHAPE02468,46.07003,11.137314,635
SHAPE02468,46.07,11.137355,636
SHAPE02468,46.069954,11.137401,637
SHAPE02468,46.0699,11.137434,638
SHAPE02468,46.06976,11.137497,639
SHAPE02468,46.06955,11.137572,640
SHAPE02468,46.069504,11.137597,641
SHAPE02468,46.069405,11.137668,642
SHAPE02468,46.069366,11.137715,643
SHAPE02468,46.06933,11.137778,644
SHAPE02468,46.069283,11.137895,645
SHAPE02468,46.06926,11.137988,646
SHAPE02468,46.069252,11.138093,647
SHAPE02468,46.06926,11.138222,648
SHAPE02468,46.06928,11.138354,649
SHAPE02468,46.06931,11.138487,650
SHAPE02468,46.069336,11.138596,651
SHAPE02468,46.06937,11.138707,652
SHAPE02468,46.069412,11.138814,653
SHAPE02468,46.06945,11.13889,654
SHAPE02468,46.069492,11.138956,655
SHAPE02468,46.06958,11.139059,656
SHAPE02468,46.06982,11.139293,657
SHAPE02468,46.069904,11.1394,658
SHAPE02468,46.06994,11.139473,659
SHAPE02468,46.069954,11.139502,660
SHAPE02468,46.069916,11.139529,661
SHAPE02468,46.06989,11.13957,662
SHAPE02468,46.06987,11.139622,663
SHAPE02468,46.06986,11.139679,664
SHAPE02468,46.069862,11.139738,665
SHAPE02468,46.06988,11.139804,666
SHAPE02468,46.069904,11.139839,667
SHAPE02468,46.069942,11.139872,668
SHAPE02468,46.069984,11.139889,669
SHAPE02468,46.070023,11.139888,670
SHAPE02468,46.07006,11.139868,671
SHAPE02468,46.070095,11.139832,672
SHAPE02468,46.070107,11.139854,673
SHAPE02468,46.07014,11.139934,674
SHAPE02468,46.07018,11.140064,675
SHAPE02468,46.070232,11.140307,676
SHAPE02468,46.070255,11.140423,677
SHAPE02468,46.07027,11.140556,678
SHAPE02468,46.07029,11.140772,679
SHAPE02468,46.07032,11.141326,680
SHAPE02468,46.070328,11.141459,681
SHAPE02468,46.070328,11.141567,682
SHAPE02468,46.07034,11.141683,683
SHAPE02468,46.070377,11.141834,684
SHAPE02468,46.07043,11.141983,685
SHAPE02468,46.07064,11.14249,686
SHAPE02468,46.070885,11.142986,687
SHAPE02468,46.070915,11.143104,688
SHAPE02468,46.07095,11.143231,689
SHAPE02468,46.07095,11.14336,690
SHAPE02468,46.070923,11.143491,691
SHAPE02468,46.07087,11.143708,692
SHAPE02468,46.070667,11.144428,693
SHAPE02468,46.070644,11.14458,694
SHAPE02468,46.070683,11.144699,695
SHAPE02468,46.071114,11.145259,696
SHAPE02468,46.07121,11.145386,697
SHAPE02468,46.071274,11.145498,698
SHAPE02468,46.0713,11.14563,699
SHAPE02468,46.07132,11.145803,700
SHAPE02468,46.07142,11.14687,701
SHAPE02468,46.071457,11.147453,702
SHAPE02468,46.071445,11.147997,703
SHAPE02468,46.071472,11.148108,704
SHAPE02468,46.071514,11.148231,705
SHAPE02468,46.07164,11.14844,706
SHAPE02468,46.072094,11.149261,707
SHAPE02468,46.072464,11.149935,708
SHAPE02468,46.072544,11.150058,709
SHAPE02468,46.072624,11.150158,710
SHAPE02468,46.072983,11.150453,711
SHAPE02468,46.073227,11.150636,712
SHAPE02468,46.073307,11.150666,713
SHAPE02468,46.073383,11.150679,714
SHAPE02468,46.073452,11.150666,715
SHAPE02468,46.073513,11.150623,716
SHAPE02468,46.073757,11.150402,717
SHAPE02468,46.073757,11.150402,718
SHAPE02468,46.073826,11.15034,719
SHAPE02468,46.073856,11.150304,720
SHAPE02468,46.07396,11.150218,721
SHAPE02468,46.074306,11.149939,722
SHAPE02468,46.074524,11.149862,723
SHAPE02468,46.074673,11.149872,724
SHAPE02468,46.074795,11.14994,725
SHAPE02468,46.0749,11.150044,726
SHAPE02468,46.075207,11.150528,727
SHAPE02468,46.07526,11.150704,728
SHAPE02468,46.075283,11.150808,729
SHAPE02468,46.07528,11.15086,730
SHAPE02468,46.07529,11.150906,731
SHAPE02468,46.075317,11.150964,732
SHAPE02468,46.07546,11.151129,733
SHAPE02468,46.07552,11.151204,734
SHAPE02468,46.07569,11.151286,735
SHAPE02468,46.07615,11.151738,736
SHAPE02468,46.076466,11.152079,737
SHAPE02468,46.076637,11.152375,738
SHAPE02468,46.07679,11.152713,739
SHAPE02468,46.07696,11.153101,740
SHAPE02468,46.07729,11.153848,741
SHAPE02468,46.077534,11.154458,742
SHAPE02468,46.07774,11.155009,743
SHAPE02468,46.077835,11.155287,744
SHAPE02468,46.07788,11.155478,745
SHAPE02468,46.077915,11.155724,746
SHAPE02468,46.077934,11.155981,747
SHAPE02468,46.077934,11.156207,748
SHAPE02468,46.077915,11.156848,749
SHAPE02468,46.07792,11.157286,750
SHAPE02468,46.077934,11.157722,751
SHAPE02468,46.07797,11.158028,752
SHAPE02468,46.07802,11.158327,753
SHAPE02468,46.078087,11.15861,754
SHAPE02468,46.07815,11.15883,755
SHAPE02468,46.078327,11.159304,756
SHAPE02468,46.078556,11.159743,757
SHAPE02468,46.078686,11.159956,758
SHAPE02468,46.078827,11.160147,759
SHAPE02468,46.08003,11.161476,760
SHAPE02468,46.080185,11.161685,761
SHAPE02468,46.08043,11.162045,762
SHAPE02468,46.08054,11.162247,763
SHAPE02468,46.08065,11.162492,764
SHAPE02468,46.081158,11.164651,765
SHAPE02468,46.081493,11.167102,766
SHAPE02468,46.081654,11.170314,767
SHAPE02468,46.08193,11.172668,768
SHAPE02468,46.082718,11.176167,769
SHAPE02468,46.082882,11.17698,770
SHAPE02468,46.08298,11.177739,771
SHAPE02468,46.082985,11.178185,772
SHAPE02468,46.082844,11.180321,773
SHAPE02468,46.082844,11.180667,774
SHAPE02468,46.082874,11.181027,775
SHAPE02468,46.08303,11.181962,776
SHAPE02468,46.08307,11.182705,777
SHAPE02468,46.083035,11.183421,778
SHAPE02468,46.082928,11.184001,779
SHAPE02468,46.082645,11.184862,780
SHAPE02468,46.08241,11.185488,781
SHAPE02468,46.082264,11.186049,782
SHAPE02468,46.08222,11.186516,783
SHAPE02468,46.082237,11.187102,784
SHAPE02468,46.08233,11.188024,785
SHAPE02468,46.08237,11.188486,786
SHAPE02468,46.082413,11.18895,787
SHAPE02468,46.08242,11.1893,788
SHAPE02468,46.082417,11.189575,789
SHAPE02468,46.0824,11.189896,790
SHAPE02468,46.082375,11.190148,791
SHAPE02468,46.08224,11.191349,792
SHAPE02468,46.082207,11.191666,793
SHAPE02468,46.082115,11.192841,794
SHAPE02468,46.081932,11.194968,795
SHAPE02468,46.081932,11.194968,796
SHAPE02468,46.08191,11.195215,797
SHAPE02468,46.081882,11.195548,798
SHAPE02468,46.081875,11.1957,799
SHAPE02468,46.081833,11.196198,800
SHAPE02468,46.08173,11.196962,801
SHAPE02468,46.08165,11.1973,802
SHAPE02468,46.081547,11.197589,803
SHAPE02468,46.081383,11.19803,804
SHAPE02468,46.08129,11.198236,805
SHAPE02468,46.08118,11.198484,806
SHAPE02468,46.081104,11.198656,807
SHAPE02468,46.080654,11.199717,808
SHAPE02468,46.08044,11.200192,809
SHAPE02468,46.0802,11.200759,810
SHAPE02468,46.07996,11.201247,811
SHAPE02468,46.079712,11.201635,812
SHAPE02468,46.07795,11.204031,813
SHAPE02468,46.07787,11.204143,814
SHAPE02468,46.07784,11.204184,815
SHAPE02468,46.077496,11.204649,816
SHAPE02468,46.077103,11.205191,817
SHAPE02468,46.07693,11.20549,818
SHAPE02468,46.076683,11.20598,819
SHAPE02468,46.07641,11.206622,820
SHAPE02468,46.07637,11.206725,821
SHAPE02468,46.076054,11.207655,822
SHAPE02468,46.075813,11.20836,823
SHAPE02468,46.075253,11.209942,824
SHAPE02468,46.074585,11.211219,825
SHAPE02468,46.07391,11.212505,826
SHAPE02468,46.073547,11.213184,827
SHAPE02468,46.072613,11.21494,828
SHAPE02468,46.072212,11.215531,829
SHAPE02468,46.07174,11.216008,830
SHAPE02468,46.071003,11.216706,831
SHAPE02468,46.07058,11.217124,832
SHAPE02468,46.070385,11.217457,833
SHAPE02468,46.07028,11.217725,834
SHAPE02468,46.07024,11.218004,835
SHAPE02468,46.07024,11.218414,836
SHAPE02468,46.070236,11.219443,837
SHAPE02468,46.070244,11.219764,838
SHAPE02468,46.070286,11.22005,839
SHAPE02468,46.07027,11.220514,840
SHAPE02468,46.070255,11.220624,841
SHAPE02468,46.070244,11.220713,842
SHAPE02468,46.07023,11.220896,843
SHAPE02468,46.070213,11.221061,844
SHAPE02468,46.07019,11.221165,845
SHAPE02468,46.070164,11.221229,846
SHAPE02468,46.07014,11.221252,847
SHAPE02468,46.07012,11.221285,848
SHAPE02468,46.070114,11.221324,849
SHAPE02468,46.070114,11.221364,850
SHAPE02468,46.070126,11.221402,851
SHAPE02468,46.070137,11.221426,852
SHAPE02468,46.070152,11.221446,853
SHAPE02468,46.070164,11.221551,854
SHAPE02468,46.070168,11.221786,855
SHAPE02468,46.070137,11.222028,856
SHAPE02468,46.070095,11.22236,857
SHAPE02468,46.07006,11.222593,858
SHAPE02468,46.070026,11.222878,859
SHAPE02468,46.06996,11.223134,860
SHAPE02468,46.069847,11.22342,861
SHAPE02468,46.069847,11.22342,862
SHAPE02468,46.069786,11.22357,863
SHAPE02468,46.06971,11.223684,864
SHAPE02468,46.06957,11.223859,865
SHAPE02468,46.06933,11.224107,866
SHAPE02468,46.06921,11.224215,867
SHAPE02468,46.069157,11.224269,868
SHAPE02468,46.068684,11.224701,869
SHAPE02468,46.0686,11.224778,870
SHAPE02468,46.068264,11.225099,871
SHAPE02468,46.068035,11.225299,872
SHAPE02468,46.067856,11.22549,873
SHAPE02468,46.06748,11.225978,874
SHAPE02468,46.06738,11.226097,875
SHAPE02468,46.067245,11.226255,876
SHAPE02468,46.06718,11.226316,877
SHAPE02468,46.066948,11.22664,878
SHAPE02468,46.06692,11.226675,879
SHAPE02468,46.066727,11.226959,880
SHAPE02468,46.06617,11.227778,881
SHAPE02468,46.066113,11.227872,882
SHAPE02468,46.065987,11.228051,883
SHAPE02468,46.06593,11.228128,884
SHAPE02468,46.06593,11.228128,885
SHAPE02468,46.065567,11.228626,886
SHAPE02468,46.065346,11.22893,887
SHAPE02468,46.06532,11.22897,888
SHAPE02468,46.065243,11.229079,889
SHAPE02468,46.065193,11.229151,890
SHAPE02468,46.06498,11.229456,891
SHAPE02468,46.064934,11.229517,892
SHAPE02468,46.06459,11.23,893
SHAPE02468,46.06452,11.230103,894
SHAPE02468,46.06445,11.230211,895
SHAPE02468,46.064247,11.230502,896
SHAPE02468,46.06395,11.230931,897
SHAPE02468,46.063877,11.231036,898
SHAPE02468,46.06375,11.231251,899
SHAPE02468,46.06362,11.231513,900
SHAPE02468,46.06362,11.231513,901
SHAPE02468,46.06353,11.231704,902
SHAPE02468,46.063488,11.231814,903
SHAPE02468,46.063374,11.232106,904
SHAPE02468,46.06335,11.232156,905
SHAPE02468,46.063293,11.232301,906
SHAPE02468,46.06321,11.232631,907
SHAPE02468,46.063038,11.233221,908
SHAPE02468,46.063007,11.233336,909
SHAPE02468,46.062893,11.233699,910
SHAPE02468,46.062653,11.234532,911
SHAPE02468,46.062614,11.234642,912
SHAPE02468,46.062466,11.235072,913
SHAPE02468,46.06219,11.235899,914
SHAPE02468,46.062084,11.236208,915
SHAPE02468,46.06204,11.236337,916
SHAPE02468,46.06198,11.236499,917
SHAPE02468,46.061943,11.236605,918
SHAPE02468,46.061916,11.236677,919
SHAPE02468,46.061794,11.236856,920
SHAPE02468,46.061737,11.236935,921
SHAPE02468,46.061718,11.236936,922
SHAPE02468,46.06169,11.236944,923
SHAPE02468,46.061665,11.23696,924
SHAPE02468,46.06164,11.236984,925
SHAPE02468,46.061623,11.237014,926
SHAPE02468,46.06161,11.237049,927
SHAPE02468,46.0616,11.237087,928
SHAPE02468,46.0616,11.237153,929
SHAPE02468,46.06161,11.237217,930
SHAPE02468,46.06164,11.237269,931
SHAPE02468,46.061672,11.2373,932
SHAPE02468,46.061707,11.237317,933
SHAPE02468,46.061752,11.237318,934
SHAPE02468,46.061813,11.237358,935
SHAPE02468,46.06186,11.237417,936
SHAPE02468,46.061863,11.237428,937
SHAPE02468,46.06188,11.237464,938
SHAPE02468,46.06194,11.237602,939
SHAPE02468,46.06183,11.237756,940
SHAPE02468,46.061745,11.237867,941
SHAPE02468,46.06162,11.237919,942
SHAPE02468,46.061527,11.238013,943
SHAPE02468,46.06147,11.238097,944
SHAPE02468,46.06143,11.23808,945
SHAPE02468,46.0614,11.238034,946
SHAPE02468,46.061375,11.237986,947
SHAPE02468,46.061317,11.237888,948
SHAPE02468,46.061382,11.237781,949
SHAPE02468,46.061466,11.237639,950
SHAPE02468,46.061512,11.237565,951
SHAPE02468,46.061512,11.237565,952
SHAPE02468,46.061577,11.237457,953
SHAPE02468,46.06161,11.237409,954
SHAPE02468,46.061707,11.237317,955
SHAPE02468,46.061752,11.237318,956
SHAPE02468,46.061813,11.237358,957
SHAPE02468,46.06186,11.237417,958
SHAPE02468,46.061863,11.237428,959
SHAPE02468,46.06188,11.237464,960
SHAPE02468,46.06194,11.237602,961
SHAPE02468,46.061993,11.237733,962
SHAPE02468,46.062057,11.237893,963
SHAPE02468,46.062305,11.238499,964
SHAPE02468,46.06234,11.238584,965
SHAPE02468,46.06243,11.238805,966
SHAPE02468,46.062874,11.23989,967
SHAPE02468,46.062904,11.239969,968
SHAPE02468,46.062923,11.240018,969
SHAPE02468,46.062984,11.240161,970
SHAPE02468,46.06324,11.240753,971
SHAPE02468,46.06353,11.241429,972
SHAPE02468,46.063736,11.24192,973
SHAPE02468,46.063866,11.242216,974
SHAPE02468,46.06444,11.242049,975
SHAPE02468,46.06444,11.242049,976
SHAPE02468,46.064503,11.242031,977
SHAPE02468,46.064613,11.242023,978
SHAPE02468,46.064644,11.242079,979
SHAPE02468,46.06469,11.242107,980
SHAPE02468,46.06474,11.242101,981
SHAPE02468,46.06478,11.242059,982
SHAPE02468,46.064804,11.241993,983
SHAPE02468,46.064804,11.241918,984
SHAPE02468,46.064907,11.241878,985
SHAPE02468,46.065315,11.241736,986
SHAPE02468,46.065582,11.241642,987
SHAPE02468,46.06585,11.241467,988
SHAPE02468,46.065983,11.241344,989
SHAPE02468,46.066097,11.241229,990
SHAPE02468,46.06633,11.240912,991
SHAPE02468,46.06642,11.240787,992
SHAPE02468,46.066547,11.24061,993
SHAPE02468,46.06675,11.240375,994
SHAPE02468,46.06692,11.240216,995
SHAPE02468,46.067257,11.239912,996
SHAPE02468,46.067436,11.239797,997
SHAPE02468,46.067627,11.239725,998
SHAPE02468,46.067875,11.239666,999
SHAPE02468,46.067875,11.239666,1000
SHAPE02468,46.06808,11.239609,1001
SHAPE02468,46.068222,11.239573,1002
SHAPE02468,46.06841,11.239471,1003
SHAPE02468,46.06879,11.239127,1004
SHAPE02468,46.06949,11.23845,1005
SHAPE02468,46.069523,11.238418,1006
SHAPE02468,46.06956,11.238434,1007
SHAPE02468,46.0696,11.238418,1008
SHAPE02468,46.069622,11.238376,1009
SHAPE02468,46.06963,11.238319,1010
SHAPE02468,46.070053,11.237885,1011
SHAPE02468,46.070625,11.237331,1012
SHAPE02468,46.070946,11.23702,1013
SHAPE02468,46.07136,11.236721,1014
SHAPE02468,46.071426,11.236691,1015
SHAPE02468,46.07147,11.236776,1016
SHAPE02468,46.07154,11.236812,1017
SHAPE02468,46.07161,11.236785,1018
SHAPE02468,46.07166,11.236709,1019
SHAPE02468,46.07167,11.23663,1020
SHAPE02468,46.071663,11.236556,1021
SHAPE02468,46.071625,11.236496,1022
SHAPE02468,46.071587,11.236456,1023
SHAPE02468,46.0717,11.236367,1024
SHAPE02468,46.072132,11.235608,1025
SHAPE02468,46.072132,11.235608,1026
SHAPE02468,46.072464,11.235023,1027
SHAPE02468,46.072544,11.234886,1028
SHAPE02468,46.072693,11.234621,1029
SHAPE02468,46.07276,11.234396,1030
SHAPE02468,46.072803,11.234072,1031
SHAPE02468,46.072796,11.233808,1032
SHAPE02468,46.072823,11.233495,1033
SHAPE02468,46.072838,11.233266,1034
SHAPE02468,46.07334,11.231836,1035
SHAPE02468,46.073418,11.231141,1036
SHAPE02468,46.07363,11.230446,1037
SHAPE02468,46.07367,11.230347,1038
SHAPE02468,46.07367,11.230347,1039
SHAPE02468,46.073704,11.230265,1040
SHAPE02468,46.073765,11.230123,1041
SHAPE02468,46.07392,11.229737,1042
SHAPE02468,46.07413,11.229374,1043
SHAPE02468,46.07446,11.228797,1044
SHAPE02468,46.074535,11.228667,1045
SHAPE02468,46.07507,11.228071,1046
SHAPE02468,46.075314,11.227824,1047
SHAPE02468,46.07549,11.227663,1048
SHAPE02468,46.075565,11.227549,1049
SHAPE02468,46.075706,11.227175,1050
SHAPE02468,46.07576,11.227075,1051
SHAPE02468,46.075855,11.227098,1052
SHAPE02468,46.07599,11.227254,1053
SHAPE02468,46.07606,11.22748,1054
SHAPE02468,46.076145,11.227682,1055
SHAPE02468,46.07632,11.227915,1056
SHAPE02468,46.076393,11.227963,1057
SHAPE02468,46.07641,11.227974,1058
SHAPE02468,46.076447,11.228025,1059
SHAPE02468,46.076584,11.228047,1060
SHAPE02468,46.076656,11.228059,1061
SHAPE02468,46.076797,11.228248,1062
SHAPE02468,46.076904,11.228371,1063
SHAPE02468,46.07695,11.228379,1064
SHAPE02468,46.07695,11.228379,1065
SHAPE02468,46.07705,11.228397,1066
SHAPE02468,46.077232,11.228355,1067
SHAPE02468,46.0774,11.228291,1068
SHAPE02468,46.07808,11.228171,1069
SHAPE02468,46.07898,11.227578,1070
SHAPE02468,46.079254,11.227309,1071
SHAPE02468,46.079597,11.22707,1072
SHAPE02468,46.079735,11.226917,1073
SHAPE02468,46.079784,11.226826,1074
SHAPE02468,46.079784,11.226826,1075
SHAPE02468,46.07987,11.226672,1076
SHAPE02468,46.080097,11.22606,1077
SHAPE02468,46.080242,11.225594,1078
SHAPE02468,46.080406,11.225012,1079
SHAPE02468,46.080467,11.224684,1080
SHAPE02468,46.080555,11.224346,1081
SHAPE02468,46.080673,11.224139,1082
SHAPE02468,46.08079,11.223972,1083
SHAPE02468,46.081207,11.22332,1084
SHAPE02468,46.081753,11.22261,1085
SHAPE02468,46.0818,11.222547,1086
SHAPE02468,46.08183,11.222519,1087
SHAPE02468,46.08183,11.222519,1088
SHAPE02468,46.081997,11.222357,1089
SHAPE02468,46.082382,11.221991,1090
SHAPE02468,46.082523,11.221787,1091
SHAPE02468,46.0826,11.221673,1092
SHAPE02468,46.08268,11.221403,1093
SHAPE02468,46.08272,11.221303,1094
SHAPE02468,46.082733,11.22112,1095
SHAPE02468,46.082813,11.220978,1096
SHAPE02468,46.083015,11.22084,1097
SHAPE02468,46.083168,11.220798,1098
SHAPE02468,46.08319,11.22088,1099
SHAPE02468,46.08324,11.220984,1100
SHAPE02468,46.083347,11.221162,1101
SHAPE02468,46.083397,11.221208,1102
SHAPE02468,46.08354,11.22134,1103
SHAPE02468,46.083687,11.221456,1104
SHAPE02468,46.083717,11.221481,1105
SHAPE02468,46.083717,11.221481,1106
SHAPE02468,46.08382,11.221566,1107
SHAPE02468,46.083878,11.221601,1108
SHAPE02468,46.083927,11.221644,1109
SHAPE02468,46.083984,11.221803,1110
SHAPE02468,46.084095,11.222226,1111
SHAPE02468,46.084263,11.222848,1112
SHAPE02468,46.0843,11.223012,1113
SHAPE02468,46.08438,11.223473,1114
SHAPE02468,46.084396,11.223676,1115
SHAPE02468,46.0844,11.224018,1116
SHAPE02468,46.08438,11.224556,1117
SHAPE02468,46.084347,11.224729,1118
SHAPE02468,46.08425,11.22495,1119
SHAPE02468,46.08387,11.225646,1120
SHAPE02468,46.083714,11.225947,1121
SHAPE02468,46.08359,11.226336,1122
SHAPE02468,46.08347,11.226894,1123
SHAPE02468,46.083393,11.227336,1124
SHAPE02468,46.083366,11.227605,1125
SHAPE02468,46.083427,11.228016,1126
SHAPE02468,46.08337,11.22855,1127
SHAPE02468,46.08334,11.228791,1128
SHAPE02468,46.083267,11.229178,1129
SHAPE02468,46.08319,11.229355,1130
SHAPE02468,46.08299,11.229709,1131
SHAPE02468,46.08266,11.23036,1132
SHAPE02468,46.08262,11.230513,1133
SHAPE02468,46.082584,11.230691,1134
SHAPE02468,46.08259,11.230834,1135
SHAPE02468,46.08259,11.230985,1136
SHAPE02468,46.082623,11.231077,1137
SHAPE02468,46.082893,11.230919,1138
SHAPE02468,46.082977,11.230849,1139
SHAPE02468,46.082977,11.230849,1140
SHAPE02468,46.08302,11.230813,1141
SHAPE02468,46.083282,11.230448,1142
SHAPE02468,46.083534,11.229993,1143
SHAPE02468,46.083683,11.229632,1144
SHAPE02468,46.083755,11.229335,1145
SHAPE02468,46.08386,11.228675,1146
SHAPE02468,46.084087,11.227147,1147
SHAPE02468,46.08413,11.226899,1148
SHAPE02468,46.084175,11.226813,1149
SHAPE02468,46.08427,11.226768,1150
SHAPE02468,46.084343,11.226816,1151
SHAPE02468,46.084377,11.226955,1152
SHAPE02468,46.084362,11.227037,1153
SHAPE02468,46.08423,11.227409,1154
SHAPE02468,46.084175,11.227652,1155
SHAPE02468,46.08415,11.227986,1156
SHAPE02468,46.084194,11.228421,1157
SHAPE02468,46.084305,11.229488,1158
SHAPE02468,46.084404,11.230237,1159
SHAPE02468,46.084557,11.230762,1160
SHAPE02468,46.084557,11.230762,1161
SHAPE02468,46.084656,11.231091,1162
SHAPE02468,46.08476,11.231451,1163
SHAPE02468,46.084778,11.231667,1164
SHAPE02468,46.08475,11.231875,1165
SHAPE02468,46.084682,11.232065,1166
SHAPE02468,46.08457,11.232214,1167
SHAPE02468,46.08435,11.23243,1168
SHAPE02468,46.08422,11.23258,1169
SHAPE02468,46.084053,11.232949,1170
SHAPE02468,46.08403,11.233092,1171
SHAPE02468,46.083992,11.233326,1172
SHAPE02468,46.08401,11.233829,1173
SHAPE02468,46.084038,11.234446,1174
SHAPE02468,46.083984,11.23482,1175
SHAPE02468,46.083874,11.235144,1176
SHAPE02468,46.08365,11.235483,1177
SHAPE02468,46.083412,11.235806,1178
SHAPE02468,46.082947,11.23625,1179
SHAPE02468,46.08231,11.237025,1180
SHAPE02468,46.081604,11.237747,1181
SHAPE02468,46.0812,11.238167,1182
SHAPE02468,46.080338,11.239004,1183
SHAPE02468,46.07953,11.239772,1184
SHAPE02468,46.079216,11.240113,1185
SHAPE02468,46.078873,11.240602,1186
SHAPE02468,46.07866,11.24076,1187
SHAPE02468,46.07846,11.24086,1188
SHAPE02468,46.07845,11.240973,1189
SHAPE02468,46.07844,11.241054,1190
SHAPE02468,46.078537,11.241141,1191
SHAPE02468,46.078636,11.241092,1192
SHAPE02468,46.079556,11.240194,1193
SHAPE02468,46.08061,11.239538,1194
SHAPE02468,46.080944,11.239281,1195
SHAPE02468,46.081238,11.238953,1196
SHAPE02468,46.08167,11.238827,1197
SHAPE02468,46.0822,11.238539,1198
SHAPE02468,46.083138,11.238029,1199
SHAPE02468,46.08352,11.237989,1200
SHAPE02468,46.083817,11.238078,1201
SHAPE02468,46.083958,11.238101,1202
SHAPE02468,46.084064,11.238057,1203
SHAPE02468,46.08417,11.237977,1204
SHAPE02468,46.084255,11.237818,1205
SHAPE02468,46.084324,11.237303,1206
SHAPE02468,46.084373,11.236979,1207
SHAPE02468,46.08439,11.236964,1208
SHAPE02468,46.084465,11.236892,1209
SHAPE02468,46.08449,11.236891,1210
SHAPE02468,46.08449,11.236891,1211
SHAPE02468,46.08457,11.236889,1212
SHAPE02468,46.084637,11.236951,1213
SHAPE02468,46.085075,11.237481,1214
SHAPE02468,46.086708,11.238588,1215
SHAPE02468,46.086914,11.238672,1216
SHAPE02468,46.08711,11.238663,1217
SHAPE02468,46.08737,11.238607,1218
SHAPE02468,46.087627,11.238617,1219
SHAPE02468,46.087914,11.238707,1220
SHAPE02468,46.088207,11.238871,1221
SHAPE02468,46.088882,11.239467,1222
SHAPE02468,46.08936,11.23992,1223
SHAPE02468,46.089844,11.240425,1224
SHAPE02468,46.09,11.240515,1225
SHAPE02468,46.090202,11.240534,1226
SHAPE02468,46.090366,11.240472,1227
SHAPE02468,46.09051,11.240351,1228
SHAPE02468,46.09058,11.240206,1229
SHAPE02468,46.090794,11.239758,1230
SHAPE02468,46.0913,11.239376,1231
SHAPE02468,46.091633,11.239035,1232
SHAPE02468,46.09203,11.238523,1233
SHAPE02468,46.092552,11.238091,1234
SHAPE02468,46.09319,11.237544,1235
SHAPE02468,46.094616,11.236743,1236
SHAPE02468,46.095093,11.236554,1237
SHAPE02468,46.095516,11.236555,1238
SHAPE02468,46.096172,11.236637,1239
SHAPE02468,46.096256,11.236648,1240
SHAPE02468,46.096985,11.236766,1241
SHAPE02468,46.09742,11.236877,1242
SHAPE02468,46.097538,11.236718,1243
SHAPE02468,46.097656,11.236568,1244
SHAPE02468,46.097717,11.236507,1245
SHAPE02468,46.097813,11.236497,1246
SHAPE02468,46.09786,11.236513,1247
SHAPE02468,46.097965,11.236659,1248
SHAPE02468,46.098007,11.236755,1249
SHAPE02468,46.098053,11.236891,1250
SHAPE02468,46.09811,11.236981,1251
SHAPE02468,46.09815,11.237021,1252
SHAPE02468,46.098206,11.237075,1253
SHAPE02468,46.09824,11.237087,1254
SHAPE02468,46.098267,11.237036,1255
SHAPE02468,46.0983,11.236957,1256
SHAPE02468,46.09832,11.236915,1257
SHAPE02468,46.098404,11.236732,1258
SHAPE02468,46.098476,11.236678,1259
SHAPE02468,46.09848,11.236659,1260
SHAPE02468,46.098476,11.23664,1261
SHAPE02468,46.098503,11.236431,1262
SHAPE02468,46.098553,11.236135,1263
SHAPE02468,46.09863,11.236166,1264
SHAPE02468,46.09864,11.236117,1265
SHAPE02468,46.09863,11.236115,1266
SHAPE02468,46.098602,11.236075,1267
SHAPE02468,46.098602,11.236075,1268
SHAPE02468,46.09863,11.236115,1269
SHAPE02468,46.09864,11.236117,1270
SHAPE02468,46.098778,11.236142,1271
SHAPE02468,46.099102,11.236161,1272
SHAPE02468,46.099144,11.236164,1273
SHAPE02468,46.099373,11.236159,1274
SHAPE02468,46.099983,11.236147,1275
SHAPE02468,46.100254,11.236182,1276
SHAPE02468,46.10039,11.236201,1277
SHAPE02468,46.100708,11.236292,1278
SHAPE02468,46.100945,11.236439,1279
SHAPE02468,46.101124,11.23645,1280
SHAPE02468,46.10151,11.236311,1281
SHAPE02468,46.10151,11.236311,1282
SHAPE02468,46.101547,11.236298,1283
SHAPE02468,46.101677,11.236253,1284
SHAPE02468,46.102028,11.236185,1285
SHAPE02468,46.1025,11.236138,1286
SHAPE02468,46.102695,11.236205,1287
SHAPE02468,46.102947,11.236373,1288
SHAPE02468,46.103046,11.236448,1289
SHAPE02468,46.103203,11.236496,1290
SHAPE02468,46.103325,11.236584,1291
SHAPE02468,46.103565,11.236416,1292
SHAPE02468,46.103733,11.236347,1293
SHAPE02468,46.103836,11.236338,1294
SHAPE02468,46.103935,11.23635,1295
SHAPE02468,46.104336,11.236449,1296
SHAPE02468,46.10451,11.236471,1297
SHAPE02468,46.1046,11.23646,1298
SHAPE02468,46.104652,11.236452,1299
SHAPE02468,46.10475,11.236423,1300
SHAPE02468,46.104843,11.236383,1301
SHAPE02468,46.104954,11.236328,1302
SHAPE02468,46.105026,11.236276,1303
SHAPE02468,46.10515,11.23616,1304
SHAPE02468,46.105232,11.236129,1305
SHAPE02468,46.105312,11.236133,1306
SHAPE02468,46.10539,11.236187,1307
SHAPE02468,46.105457,11.236265,1308
SHAPE02468,46.1057,11.23678,1309
SHAPE02468,46.10576,11.236835,1310
SHAPE02468,46.105824,11.236876,1311
SHAPE02468,46.105892,11.2369,1312
SHAPE02468,46.105957,11.236905,1313
SHAPE02468,46.106583,11.236688,1314
SHAPE02468,46.1068,11.23657,1315
SHAPE02468,46.106815,11.236561,1316
SHAPE02468,46.106815,11.236561,1317
SHAPE02468,46.106834,11.236551,1318
SHAPE02468,46.1069,11.236514,1319
SHAPE02468,46.106953,11.236476,1320
SHAPE02468,46.107296,11.236287,1321
SHAPE02468,46.10738,11.236226,1322
SHAPE02468,46.107426,11.236191,1323
SHAPE02468,46.107563,11.236027,1324
SHAPE02468,46.10773,11.235741,1325
SHAPE02468,46.107998,11.234845,1326
SHAPE02468,46.10806,11.234714,1327
SHAPE02468,46.108093,11.234632,1328
SHAPE02468,46.108196,11.234497,1329
SHAPE02468,46.1086,11.234141,1330
SHAPE02468,46.108646,11.2341,1331
SHAPE02468,46.109367,11.233464,1332
SHAPE02468,46.109505,11.233355,1333
SHAPE02468,46.10976,11.233226,1334
SHAPE02468,46.109924,11.233183,1335
SHAPE02468,46.110085,11.233167,1336
SHAPE02468,46.11022,11.233183,1337
SHAPE02468,46.110394,11.233218,1338
SHAPE02468,46.11057,11.233304,1339
SHAPE02468,46.11066,11.23337,1340
SHAPE02468,46.11074,11.233427,1341
SHAPE02468,46.111103,11.233686,1342
SHAPE02468,46.111664,11.23409,1343
SHAPE02468,46.111813,11.234197,1344
SHAPE02468,46.111813,11.234197,1345
SHAPE02468,46.1125,11.234691,1346
SHAPE02468,46.113407,11.235609,1347
SHAPE02468,46.113544,11.235708,1348
SHAPE02468,46.11361,11.235744,1349
SHAPE02468,46.113865,11.235838,1350
SHAPE02468,46.114204,11.235976,1351
SHAPE02468,46.11435,11.236035,1352
SHAPE02468,46.11501,11.23632,1353
SHAPE02468,46.115417,11.236511,1354
SHAPE02468,46.11577,11.236655,1355
SHAPE02468,46.116096,11.236791,1356
SHAPE02468,46.116577,11.236988,1357
SHAPE02468,46.117046,11.237163,1358
SHAPE02468,46.11711,11.237193,1359
SHAPE02468,46.11728,11.237263,1360
SHAPE02468,46.1178,11.237478,1361
SHAPE02468,46.11863,11.237818,1362
SHAPE02468,46.119637,11.238384,1363
SHAPE02468,46.119816,11.238485,1364
SHAPE02468,46.120716,11.238986,1365
SHAPE02468,46.12086,11.239109,1366
SHAPE02468,46.121666,11.239946,1367
SHAPE02468,46.121666,11.239946,1368
SHAPE02468,46.121834,11.240129,1369
SHAPE02468,46.122208,11.240486,1370
SHAPE02468,46.122665,11.240927,1371
SHAPE02468,46.12302,11.241267,1372
SHAPE02468,46.12399,11.24225,1373
SHAPE02468,46.124363,11.242599,1374
SHAPE02468,46.124718,11.242927,1375
SHAPE02468,46.124935,11.24313,1376
SHAPE02468,46.124935,11.24313,1377
SHAPE02468,46.124943,11.243138,1378
SHAPE02468,46.12514,11.243272,1379
SHAPE02468,46.125546,11.243578,1380
SHAPE02468,46.125698,11.243691,1381
SHAPE02468,46.126087,11.24383,1382
SHAPE02468,46.126205,11.24389,1383
SHAPE02468,46.12624,11.243906,1384
SHAPE02468,46.126606,11.243976,1385
SHAPE02468,46.126728,11.243999,1386
SHAPE02468,46.12769,11.244181,1387
SHAPE02468,46.12785,11.244208,1388
SHAPE02468,46.128178,11.244265,1389
SHAPE02468,46.128395,11.244302,1390
SHAPE02468,46.128727,11.244363,1391
SHAPE02468,46.12926,11.244491,1392
SHAPE02468,46.12932,11.244502,1393
SHAPE02468,46.129494,11.244449,1394
SHAPE02468,46.12965,11.244359,1395
SHAPE02468,46.129723,11.244338,1396
SHAPE02468,46.12986,11.244275,1397
SHAPE02468,46.129925,11.244312,1398
SHAPE02468,46.129997,11.244302,1399
SHAPE02468,46.130062,11.244251,1400
SHAPE02468,46.13009,11.244102,1401
SHAPE02468,46.130074,11.244045,1402
SHAPE02468,46.13004,11.243978,1403
SHAPE02468,46.12999,11.243936,1404
SHAPE02468,46.129948,11.243936,1405
SHAPE02468,46.129906,11.243947,1406
SHAPE02468,46.129906,11.243947,1407
SHAPE02468,46.129845,11.244019,1408
SHAPE02468,46.129826,11.244089,1409
SHAPE02468,46.129826,11.244164,1410
SHAPE02468,46.12984,11.244237,1411
SHAPE02468,46.12986,11.244275,1412
SHAPE02468,46.129925,11.244312,1413
SHAPE02468,46.129974,11.244448,1414
SHAPE02468,46.130013,11.244563,1415
SHAPE02468,46.1301,11.244662,1416
SHAPE02468,46.130306,11.244871,1417
SHAPE02468,46.13054,11.245127,1418
SHAPE02468,46.130825,11.245469,1419
SHAPE02468,46.131348,11.246351,1420
SHAPE02468,46.131435,11.24653,1421
SHAPE02468,46.131546,11.246671,1422
SHAPE02468,46.131634,11.246748,1423
SHAPE02468,46.131786,11.246832,1424
SHAPE02468,46.131943,11.246906,1425
SHAPE02468,46.13244,11.247183,1426
SHAPE02468,46.13268,11.247329,1427
SHAPE02468,46.1334,11.247967,1428
SHAPE02468,46.133606,11.248145,1429
SHAPE02468,46.134003,11.248491,1430
SHAPE02468,46.13406,11.24854,1431
SHAPE02468,46.13419,11.248679,1432
SHAPE02468,46.1345,11.249045,1433
SHAPE02468,46.134583,11.249145,1434
SHAPE02468,46.134758,11.249343,1435
SHAPE02468,46.13522,11.249526,1436
SHAPE02468,46.135418,11.249666,1437
SHAPE02468,46.13555,11.249773,1438
SHAPE02468,46.13555,11.249773,1439
SHAPE02468,46.13592,11.250074,1440
SHAPE02468,46.13626,11.250613,1441
SHAPE02468,46.136356,11.250766,1442
SHAPE02468,46.136585,11.251136,1443
SHAPE02468,46.136944,11.251554,1444
SHAPE02468,46.137386,11.252027,1445
SHAPE02468,46.13783,11.252499,1446
SHAPE02468,46.137882,11.252558,1447
SHAPE02468,46.138336,11.253035,1448
SHAPE02468,46.138573,11.25335,1449
SHAPE02468,46.139034,11.254029,1450
SHAPE02468,46.139694,11.2551,1451
SHAPE02468,46.141296,11.257597,1452
SHAPE02468,46.141518,11.257955,1453
SHAPE02468,46.14153,11.257976,1454
SHAPE02468,46.14153,11.257976,1455
SHAPE02468,46.141666,11.258238,1456
SHAPE02468,46.14189,11.258846,1457
SHAPE02468,46.141964,11.259043,1458
SHAPE02468,46.14197,11.259068,1459
SHAPE02468,46.142162,11.259519,1460
SHAPE02468,46.142433,11.259875,1461
SHAPE02468,46.142475,11.25992,1462
SHAPE02468,46.142643,11.2601,1463
SHAPE02468,46.143078,11.260545,1464
SHAPE02468,46.14311,11.260577,1465
SHAPE02468,46.14408,11.261617,1466
SHAPE02468,46.14435,11.261897,1467
SHAPE02468,46.146156,11.263769,1468
SHAPE02468,46.14649,11.26413,1469
SHAPE02468,46.14649,11.26413,1470
SHAPE02468,46.147644,11.265377,1471
SHAPE02468,46.147736,11.265463,1472
SHAPE02468,46.14784,11.265581,1473
SHAPE02468,46.14792,11.265691,1474
SHAPE02468,46.147964,11.265824,1475
SHAPE02468,46.14801,11.265948,1476
SHAPE02468,46.148113,11.266244,1477
SHAPE02468,46.14818,11.266391,1478
SHAPE02468,46.14823,11.266482,1479
SHAPE02468,46.149136,11.267743,1480
SHAPE02468,46.14921,11.267879,1481
SHAPE02468,46.149315,11.268098,1482
SHAPE02468,46.14943,11.268645,1483
SHAPE02468,46.149487,11.268912,1484
SHAPE02468,46.149525,11.269094,1485
SHAPE02468,46.149532,11.269125,1486
SHAPE02468,46.149612,11.269493,1487
SHAPE02468,46.149612,11.269493,1488
SHAPE02468,46.149654,11.269694,1489
SHAPE02468,46.149857,11.270248,1490
SHAPE02468,46.149994,11.270598,1491
SHAPE02468,46.15079,11.272606,1492
SHAPE02468,46.151043,11.273149,1493
SHAPE02468,46.15125,11.273458,1494
SHAPE02468,46.151497,11.273667,1495
SHAPE02468,46.151695,11.273778,1496
SHAPE02468,46.151882,11.273787,1497
SHAPE02468,46.1524,11.273694,1498
SHAPE02468,46.152927,11.273593,1499
SHAPE02468,46.153088,11.273677,1500
SHAPE02468,46.153664,11.274313,1501
SHAPE02468,46.154232,11.274829,1502
SHAPE02468,46.154346,11.275037,1503
SHAPE02468,46.154522,11.275421,1504
SHAPE02468,46.15471,11.27584,1505
SHAPE02468,46.155087,11.27667,1506
SHAPE02468,46.155346,11.277555,1507
SHAPE02468,46.155346,11.277555,1508
SHAPE02468,46.155426,11.277823,1509
SHAPE02468,46.155506,11.278182,1510
SHAPE02468,46.15574,11.279032,1511
SHAPE02468,46.15617,11.279689,1512
SHAPE02468,46.156845,11.281948,1513
SHAPE02468,46.157257,11.282587,1514
SHAPE02468,46.157337,11.282863,1515
SHAPE02468,46.15735,11.283995,1516
SHAPE02468,46.157295,11.284152,1517
SHAPE02468,46.1572,11.28435,1518
SHAPE02468,46.156567,11.28548,1519
SHAPE02468,46.156403,11.28577,1520
SHAPE02468,46.15627,11.286079,1521
SHAPE02468,46.15619,11.286305,1522
SHAPE02468,46.155853,11.287328,1523
SHAPE02468,46.155823,11.287423,1524
SHAPE02468,46.15562,11.288068,1525
SHAPE02468,46.15562,11.288068,1526
SHAPE02468,46.155525,11.288379,1527
SHAPE02468,46.15548,11.288617,1528
SHAPE02468,46.155453,11.288754,1529
SHAPE02468,46.155506,11.290188,1530
SHAPE02468,46.15551,11.290363,1531
SHAPE02468,46.15555,11.291032,1532
SHAPE02468,46.155575,11.291311,1533
SHAPE02468,46.155613,11.291512,1534
SHAPE02468,46.155674,11.291721,1535
SHAPE02468,46.15633,11.293461,1536
SHAPE02468,46.1569,11.294937,1537
SHAPE02468,46.157215,11.295365,1538
SHAPE02468,46.157368,11.295669,1539
SHAPE02468,46.15772,11.296415,1540
SHAPE02468,46.157803,11.296534,1541
SHAPE02468,46.157894,11.296605,1542
SHAPE02468,46.158012,11.296614,1543
SHAPE02468,46.15809,11.296605,1544
SHAPE02468,46.158283,11.296546,1545
SHAPE02468,46.15866,11.296419,1546
SHAPE02468,46.15884,11.29635,1547
SHAPE02468,46.158966,11.296312,1548
SHAPE02468,46.15908,11.296323,1549
SHAPE02468,46.159157,11.296367,1550
SHAPE02468,46.15922,11.296421,1551
SHAPE02468,46.15927,11.29649,1552
SHAPE02468,46.159306,11.296543,1553
SHAPE02468,46.15935,11.296656,1554
SHAPE02468,46.159435,11.296986,1555
SHAPE02468,46.159645,11.297913,1556
SHAPE02468,46.159817,11.298652,1557
SHAPE02468,46.159817,11.298652,1558
SHAPE02468,46.159958,11.299268,1559
SHAPE02468,46.16003,11.299568,1560
SHAPE02468,46.160126,11.299997,1561
SHAPE02468,46.160156,11.30012,1562
SHAPE02468,46.160175,11.300324,1563
SHAPE02468,46.160175,11.300558,1564
SHAPE02468,46.160156,11.300759,1565
SHAPE02468,46.159985,11.301706,1566
SHAPE02468,46.159943,11.301886,1567
SHAPE02468,46.15997,11.302015,1568
SHAPE02468,46.160015,11.302215,1569
SHAPE02468,46.16004,11.302273,1570
SHAPE02468,46.160076,11.302324,1571
SHAPE02468,46.16014,11.302348,1572
SHAPE02468,46.16023,11.302343,1573
SHAPE02468,46.160477,11.302299,1574
SHAPE02468,46.160656,11.302313,1575
SHAPE02468,46.160725,11.30232,1576
SHAPE02468,46.16075,11.302333,1577
SHAPE02468,46.160828,11.302417,1578
SHAPE02468,46.160877,11.302306,1579
SHAPE02468,46.160885,11.302292,1580
SHAPE02468,46.160885,11.302292,1581
SHAPE02468,46.160908,11.302257,1582
SHAPE02468,46.16109,11.302176,1583
SHAPE02468,46.161144,11.302125,1584
SHAPE02468,46.16122,11.302077,1585
SHAPE02468,46.161346,11.302095,1586
SHAPE02468,46.16152,11.301953,1587
SHAPE02468,46.161644,11.301818,1588
SHAPE02468,46.161667,11.301805,1589
SHAPE02468,46.161724,11.301777,1590
SHAPE02468,46.16181,11.301762,1591
SHAPE02468,46.161877,11.301767,1592
SHAPE02468,46.16195,11.301781,1593
SHAPE02468,46.16205,11.301818,1594
SHAPE02468,46.162296,11.30195,1595
SHAPE02468,46.1628,11.30222,1596
SHAPE02468,46.163067,11.302388,1597
SHAPE02468,46.16318,11.302508,1598
SHAPE02468,46.163277,11.302697,1599
SHAPE02468,46.16369,11.303773,1600
SHAPE02468,46.163826,11.30397,1601
SHAPE02468,46.163986,11.304137,1602
SHAPE02468,46.164165,11.304388,1603
SHAPE02468,46.164253,11.304452,1604
SHAPE02468,46.164318,11.304445,1605
SHAPE02468,46.16436,11.304375,1606
SHAPE02468,46.164352,11.304266,1607
SHAPE02468,46.164295,11.304152,1608
SHAPE02468,46.164158,11.30396,1609
SHAPE02468,46.16405,11.303803,1610
SHAPE02468,46.16397,11.303613,1611
SHAPE02468,46.163826,11.30289,1612
SHAPE02468,46.163757,11.302549,1613
SHAPE02468,46.163677,11.302155,1614
SHAPE02468,46.163486,11.301761,1615
SHAPE02468,46.163364,11.301426,1616
SHAPE02468,46.16335,11.301193,1617
SHAPE02468,46.16339,11.300819,1618
SHAPE02468,46.16342,11.30055,1619
SHAPE02468,46.163475,11.300486,1620
SHAPE02468,46.16358,11.300368,1621
SHAPE02468,46.163597,11.300351,1622
SHAPE02468,46.163708,11.300237,1623
SHAPE02468,46.163822,11.300135,1624
SHAPE02468,46.16391,11.300092,1625
SHAPE02468,46.164005,11.300103,1626
SHAPE02468,46.164154,11.300179,1627
SHAPE02468,46.16428,11.300241,1628
SHAPE02468,46.164387,11.300311,1629
SHAPE02468,46.164505,11.300418,1630
SHAPE02468,46.164585,11.300516,1631
SHAPE02468,46.164635,11.300596,1632
SHAPE02468,46.164715,11.300684,1633
SHAPE02468,46.164875,11.301015,1634
SHAPE02468,46.16494,11.301156,1635
SHAPE02468,46.16498,11.30119,1636
SHAPE02468,46.16498,11.301244,1637
SHAPE02468,46.164978,11.301298,1638
SHAPE02468,46.164978,11.301338,1639
SHAPE02468,46.164978,11.301338,1640
SHAPE02468,46.164986,11.301468,1641
SHAPE02468,46.164993,11.301521,1642
SHAPE02468,46.16512,11.302418,1643
SHAPE02468,46.16519,11.302905,1644
SHAPE02468,46.165203,11.303023,1645
SHAPE02468,46.165234,11.303283,1646
SHAPE02468,46.16529,11.303539,1647
SHAPE02468,46.165356,11.303703,1648
SHAPE02468,46.16553,11.304033,1649
SHAPE02468,46.165714,11.304358,1650
SHAPE02468,46.165886,11.304683,1651
SHAPE02468,46.166027,11.304972,1652
SHAPE02468,46.16611,11.305115,1653
SHAPE02468,46.166245,11.305267,1654
SHAPE02468,46.166454,11.305429,1655
SHAPE02468,46.16671,11.305626,1656
SHAPE02468,46.166866,11.305701,1657
SHAPE02468,46.16696,11.30583,1658
SHAPE02468,46.16699,11.305972,1659
SHAPE02468,46.16698,11.306134,1660
SHAPE02468,46.16696,11.306302,1661
SHAPE02468,46.166985,11.306482,1662
SHAPE02468,46.16711,11.306888,1663
SHAPE02468,46.1673,11.307503,1664
SHAPE02468,46.167366,11.307701,1665
SHAPE02468,46.167458,11.307873,1666
SHAPE02468,46.1678,11.308316,1667
SHAPE02468,46.168022,11.308569,1668
SHAPE02468,46.16809,11.308619,1669
SHAPE02468,46.16838,11.308931,1670
SHAPE02468,46.16853,11.309123,1671
SHAPE02468,46.168613,11.309297,1672
SHAPE02468,46.16863,11.309337,1673
SHAPE02468,46.168667,11.309431,1674
SHAPE02468,46.168682,11.309488,1675
SHAPE02468,46.168682,11.309488,1676
SHAPE02468,46.168816,11.310013,1677
SHAPE02468,46.168896,11.310365,1678
SHAPE02468,46.16895,11.310558,1679
SHAPE02468,46.169033,11.31073,1680
SHAPE02468,46.169144,11.310856,1681
SHAPE02468,46.169216,11.310918,1682
SHAPE02468,46.16937,11.310991,1683
SHAPE02468,46.169495,11.311049,1684
SHAPE02468,46.16975,11.31116,1685
SHAPE02468,46.16987,11.311259,1686
SHAPE02468,46.169956,11.311378,1687
SHAPE02468,46.17001,11.311486,1688
SHAPE02468,46.17005,11.311608,1689
SHAPE02468,46.170074,11.311765,1690
SHAPE02468,46.170074,11.311928,1691
SHAPE02468,46.17007,11.312124,1692
SHAPE02468,46.170067,11.312202,1693
SHAPE02468,46.170033,11.312437,1694
SHAPE02468,46.170033,11.312437,1695
SHAPE02468,46.17001,11.312575,1696
SHAPE02468,46.16999,11.31263,1697
SHAPE02468,46.17125,11.314342,1698
SHAPE02468,46.171383,11.314487,1699
SHAPE02468,46.171436,11.314525,1700
SHAPE02468,46.171677,11.314676,1701
SHAPE02468,46.17181,11.314771,1702
SHAPE02468,46.17192,11.314902,1703
SHAPE02468,46.17202,11.315104,1704
SHAPE02468,46.17208,11.315323,1705
SHAPE02468,46.172104,11.315475,1706
SHAPE02468,46.17215,11.315783,1707
SHAPE02468,46.172207,11.315982,1708
SHAPE02468,46.172276,11.316143,1709
SHAPE02468,46.172405,11.316336,1710
SHAPE02468,46.17289,11.31706,1711
SHAPE02468,46.17289,11.31706,1712
SHAPE02468,46.17299,11.317205,1713
SHAPE02468,46.173214,11.31756,1714
SHAPE02468,46.17342,11.317862,1715
SHAPE02468,46.17365,11.318175,1716
SHAPE02468,46.173786,11.318318,1717
SHAPE02468,46.17392,11.318434,1718
SHAPE02468,46.174446,11.318726,1719
SHAPE02468,46.174572,11.318879,1720
SHAPE02468,46.17471,11.31909,1721
SHAPE02468,46.175144,11.319884,1722
SHAPE02468,46.175194,11.319977,1723
SHAPE02468,46.17537,11.320476,1724
SHAPE02468,46.175476,11.320906,1725
SHAPE02468,46.175545,11.321113,1726
SHAPE02468,46.175655,11.321319,1727
SHAPE02468,46.175762,11.321447,1728
SHAPE02468,46.175762,11.321447,1729
SHAPE02468,46.17578,11.321472,1730
SHAPE02468,46.175816,11.321514,1731
SHAPE02468,46.17641,11.32218,1732
SHAPE02468,46.176533,11.322355,1733
SHAPE02468,46.176865,11.322929,1734
SHAPE02468,46.17763,11.324117,1735
SHAPE02468,46.17775,11.324238,1736
SHAPE02468,46.17785,11.324332,1737
SHAPE02468,46.177933,11.324391,1738
SHAPE02468,46.177975,11.32442,1739
SHAPE02468,46.178318,11.324669,1740
SHAPE02468,46.178402,11.32473,1741
SHAPE02468,46.178402,11.32473,1742
SHAPE02468,46.17881,11.325026,1743
SHAPE02468,46.17911,11.325197,1744
SHAPE02468,46.17919,11.325241,1745
SHAPE02468,46.17965,11.325407,1746
SHAPE02468,46.179916,11.325502,1747
SHAPE02468,46.180164,11.32564,1748
SHAPE02468,46.180317,11.325766,1749
SHAPE02468,46.18045,11.325906,1750
SHAPE02468,46.18055,11.326027,1751
SHAPE02468,46.180664,11.326141,1752
SHAPE02468,46.180805,11.326221,1753
SHAPE02468,46.180977,11.326207,1754
SHAPE02468,46.181007,11.326198,1755
SHAPE02468,46.18104,11.326188,1756
SHAPE02468,46.181602,11.326026,1757
SHAPE02468,46.181885,11.325946,1758
SHAPE02468,46.182003,11.325933,1759
SHAPE02468,46.182133,11.325917,1760
SHAPE02480,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE02480,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE02480,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE02480,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE02480,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE02480,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE02480,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE02480,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE02480,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE02480,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE02480,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE02480,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE02480,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE02480,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE02480,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE02480,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE02480,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE02480,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE02480,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE02480,46.352962,10.914245,20
SHAPE02480,46.353016,10.914174,21
SHAPE02480,46.35305,10.914134,22
SHAPE02480,46.353554,10.914804,23
SHAPE02480,46.354076,10.915391,24
SHAPE02480,46.35414,10.915339,25
SHAPE02480,46.354336,10.914966,26
SHAPE02480,46.35469,10.9143,27
SHAPE02480,46.35492,10.914474,28
SHAPE02480,46.354992,10.91452,29
SHAPE02480,46.35512,10.91466,30
SHAPE02480,46.355366,10.914936,31
SHAPE02480,46.35551,10.915112,32
SHAPE02480,46.355618,10.915219,33
SHAPE02480,46.355736,10.915307,34
SHAPE02480,46.355865,10.915292,35
SHAPE02480,46.356052,10.915154,36
SHAPE02480,46.35619,10.915004,37
SHAPE02480,46.35637,10.914783,38
SHAPE02480,46.3566,10.914485,39
SHAPE02480,46.356808,10.91437,40
SHAPE02480,46.357094,10.914247,41
SHAPE02480,46.35726,10.914177,42
SHAPE02480,46.35739,10.914147,43
SHAPE02480,46.35754,10.914181,44
SHAPE02480,46.35778,10.914509,45
SHAPE02480,46.35811,10.915014,46
SHAPE02480,46.358112,10.915166,47
SHAPE02480,46.35803,10.915604,48
SHAPE02480,46.357937,10.91603,49
SHAPE02480,46.357883,10.916344,50
SHAPE02480,46.357883,10.916666,51
SHAPE02480,46.357918,10.917003,52
SHAPE02480,46.35793,10.917168,53
SHAPE02480,46.357952,10.917508,54
SHAPE02480,46.357937,10.917574,55
SHAPE02480,46.357956,10.917748,56
SHAPE02480,46.357994,10.917854,57
SHAPE02480,46.35803,10.917866,58
SHAPE02480,46.358067,10.917863,59
SHAPE02480,46.358086,10.917849,60
SHAPE02480,46.358116,10.917822,61
SHAPE02480,46.358128,10.917793,62
SHAPE02480,46.358143,10.917748,63
SHAPE02480,46.35813,10.917564,64
SHAPE02480,46.358177,10.917357,65
SHAPE02480,46.358223,10.917235,66
SHAPE02480,46.358223,10.917235,67
SHAPE02480,46.35827,10.917117,68
SHAPE02480,46.35854,10.91645,69
SHAPE02480,46.358704,10.91605,70
SHAPE02480,46.35881,10.91579,71
SHAPE02480,46.35896,10.915442,72
SHAPE02480,46.359108,10.915083,73
SHAPE02480,46.35977,10.913572,74
SHAPE02480,46.360035,10.912761,75
SHAPE02480,46.36013,10.912464,76
SHAPE02480,46.36013,10.912464,77
SHAPE02480,46.36045,10.911484,78
SHAPE02480,46.360546,10.911202,79
SHAPE02480,46.36062,10.910864,80
SHAPE02480,46.36067,10.910514,81
SHAPE02480,46.360706,10.910113,82
SHAPE02480,46.36075,10.909307,83
SHAPE02480,46.36083,10.908797,84
SHAPE02480,46.361023,10.908029,85
SHAPE02480,46.361244,10.907264,86
SHAPE02480,46.361336,10.90671,87
SHAPE02480,46.36195,10.903683,88
SHAPE02480,46.362522,10.90098,89
SHAPE02480,46.362736,10.900213,90
SHAPE02480,46.363007,10.899448,91
SHAPE02480,46.363205,10.898886,92
SHAPE02480,46.36335,10.898479,93
SHAPE02480,46.3634,10.898234,94
SHAPE02480,46.36347,10.897663,95
SHAPE02480,46.363537,10.897345,96
SHAPE02480,46.363605,10.897143,97
SHAPE02480,46.36376,10.896864,98
SHAPE02480,46.36379,10.896821,99
SHAPE02480,46.364326,10.896126,100
SHAPE02480,46.365307,10.894843,101
SHAPE02480,46.36556,10.894517,102
SHAPE02480,46.36566,10.894383,103
SHAPE02480,46.365776,10.894197,104
SHAPE02480,46.36587,10.894026,105
SHAPE02480,46.365982,10.893766,106
SHAPE02480,46.36642,10.89236,107
SHAPE02480,46.366673,10.891506,108
SHAPE02480,46.366673,10.891506,109
SHAPE02480,46.36684,10.890944,110
SHAPE02480,46.366913,10.890665,111
SHAPE02480,46.367115,10.889915,112
SHAPE02480,46.367874,10.887014,113
SHAPE02480,46.367992,10.886623,114
SHAPE02480,46.368103,10.886368,115
SHAPE02480,46.36827,10.886069,116
SHAPE02480,46.36855,10.885668,117
SHAPE02480,46.3689,10.885157,118
SHAPE02480,46.368988,10.885025,119
SHAPE02480,46.369324,10.884517,120
SHAPE02480,46.369587,10.884077,121
SHAPE02480,46.369877,10.883635,122
SHAPE02480,46.370003,10.883467,123
SHAPE02480,46.370003,10.883467,124
SHAPE02480,46.370518,10.88279,125
SHAPE02480,46.3711,10.881881,126
SHAPE02480,46.371258,10.881709,127
SHAPE02480,46.371826,10.881165,128
SHAPE02480,46.37194,10.880998,129
SHAPE02480,46.371967,10.880962,130
SHAPE02480,46.372,10.880909,131
SHAPE02480,46.37214,10.880656,132
SHAPE02480,46.372375,10.880024,133
SHAPE02480,46.372555,10.879496,134
SHAPE02480,46.372704,10.879145,135
SHAPE02480,46.37278,10.879014,136
SHAPE02480,46.37288,10.878862,137
SHAPE02480,46.37322,10.878336,138
SHAPE02480,46.37322,10.878336,139
SHAPE02480,46.374313,10.87665,140
SHAPE02480,46.37463,10.876342,141
SHAPE02480,46.374985,10.876039,142
SHAPE02480,46.375336,10.875776,143
SHAPE02480,46.375546,10.875574,144
SHAPE02480,46.37565,10.875455,145
SHAPE02480,46.375782,10.87523,146
SHAPE02480,46.376217,10.874416,147
SHAPE02480,46.376427,10.873955,148
SHAPE02480,46.376648,10.873316,149
SHAPE02480,46.376953,10.87249,150
SHAPE02480,46.377354,10.871596,151
SHAPE02480,46.377605,10.871062,152
SHAPE02480,46.37781,10.870665,153
SHAPE02480,46.37802,10.870388,154
SHAPE02480,46.378323,10.870099,155
SHAPE02480,46.37881,10.869664,156
SHAPE02480,46.37881,10.869664,157
SHAPE02480,46.37928,10.869247,158
SHAPE02480,46.3802,10.868376,159
SHAPE02480,46.38113,10.867547,160
SHAPE02480,46.38177,10.867116,161
SHAPE02480,46.382362,10.866733,162
SHAPE02480,46.382515,10.866609,163
SHAPE02480,46.382656,10.866438,164
SHAPE02480,46.382824,10.866179,165
SHAPE02480,46.382927,10.865918,166
SHAPE02480,46.38303,10.865516,167
SHAPE02480,46.383118,10.865186,168
SHAPE02480,46.383217,10.86496,169
SHAPE02480,46.383343,10.864794,170
SHAPE02480,46.383514,10.864625,171
SHAPE02480,46.38365,10.86455,172
SHAPE02480,46.384155,10.864212,173
SHAPE02480,46.384705,10.863841,174
SHAPE02480,46.38486,10.86367,175
SHAPE02480,46.38496,10.86352,176
SHAPE02480,46.38507,10.863269,177
SHAPE02480,46.38522,10.862995,178
SHAPE02480,46.385307,10.862861,179
SHAPE02480,46.38545,10.862709,180
SHAPE02480,46.385628,10.862634,181
SHAPE02480,46.385838,10.862586,182
SHAPE02480,46.38648,10.86238,183
SHAPE02480,46.387222,10.862205,184
SHAPE02480,46.388092,10.86203,185
SHAPE02480,46.388428,10.861883,186
SHAPE02480,46.38878,10.861678,187
SHAPE02480,46.388992,10.861536,188
SHAPE02480,46.389214,10.861394,189
SHAPE02480,46.38956,10.861181,190
SHAPE02480,46.390022,10.860855,191
SHAPE02480,46.39034,10.860594,192
SHAPE02480,46.39057,10.860408,193
SHAPE02480,46.39057,10.860408,194
SHAPE02480,46.39064,10.860354,195
SHAPE02480,46.390907,10.860091,196
SHAPE02480,46.391098,10.859924,197
SHAPE02480,46.391235,10.859857,198
SHAPE02480,46.391388,10.859771,199
SHAPE02480,46.391975,10.859603,200
SHAPE02480,46.39216,10.859518,201
SHAPE02480,46.39229,10.859408,202
SHAPE02480,46.392384,10.859314,203
SHAPE02480,46.392513,10.859134,204
SHAPE02480,46.392605,10.85896,205
SHAPE02480,46.392784,10.858549,206
SHAPE02480,46.393135,10.85774,207
SHAPE02480,46.39326,10.857489,208
SHAPE02480,46.393375,10.857298,209
SHAPE02480,46.393528,10.857146,210
SHAPE02480,46.39371,10.85702,211
SHAPE02480,46.393997,10.856831,212
SHAPE02480,46.393997,10.856831,213
SHAPE02480,46.39435,10.856599,214
SHAPE02480,46.394756,10.856399,215
SHAPE02480,46.3949,10.856284,216
SHAPE02480,46.394978,10.856191,217
SHAPE02480,46.395084,10.855991,218
SHAPE02480,46.395206,10.855736,219
SHAPE02480,46.395283,10.855494,220
SHAPE02480,46.395622,10.854278,221
SHAPE02480,46.39599,10.853012,222
SHAPE02480,46.396217,10.852359,223
SHAPE02480,46.396248,10.852277,224
SHAPE02480,46.396355,10.852022,225
SHAPE02480,46.396584,10.851595,226
SHAPE02480,46.3968,10.851314,227
SHAPE02480,46.3975,10.850459,228
SHAPE02480,46.397778,10.850152,229
SHAPE02480,46.398094,10.849847,230
SHAPE02480,46.39839,10.849557,231
SHAPE02480,46.39846,10.849486,232
SHAPE02480,46.39846,10.849486,233
SHAPE02480,46.398727,10.849215,234
SHAPE02480,46.398823,10.849112,235
SHAPE02480,46.39905,10.848905,236
SHAPE02480,46.39943,10.848454,237
SHAPE02480,46.39966,10.848183,238
SHAPE02480,46.400024,10.847881,239
SHAPE02480,46.400272,10.847668,240
SHAPE02480,46.40039,10.847517,241
SHAPE02480,46.400528,10.847344,242
SHAPE02480,46.400635,10.84718,243
SHAPE02480,46.400715,10.847024,244
SHAPE02480,46.40079,10.846814,245
SHAPE02480,46.400833,10.846683,246
SHAPE02480,46.40087,10.84658,247
SHAPE02480,46.400955,10.846149,248
SHAPE02480,46.401012,10.845872,249
SHAPE02480,46.401104,10.845551,250
SHAPE02480,46.40118,10.845295,251
SHAPE02480,46.40118,10.845295,252
SHAPE02480,46.40121,10.845185,253
SHAPE02480,46.401257,10.845056,254
SHAPE02480,46.401314,10.844885,255
SHAPE02480,46.40146,10.844405,256
SHAPE02480,46.40155,10.844204,257
SHAPE02480,46.401608,10.844094,258
SHAPE02480,46.401737,10.84386,259
SHAPE02480,46.40176,10.843823,260
SHAPE02480,46.40181,10.84374,261
SHAPE02480,46.40187,10.843643,262
SHAPE02480,46.402134,10.843209,263
SHAPE02480,46.40237,10.842818,264
SHAPE02480,46.40246,10.842647,265
SHAPE02480,46.40251,10.842505,266
SHAPE02480,46.402573,10.842264,267
SHAPE02480,46.402855,10.840761,268
SHAPE02480,46.402966,10.840405,269
SHAPE02480,46.40306,10.84018,270
SHAPE02480,46.403187,10.839974,271
SHAPE02480,46.4041,10.838678,272
SHAPE02480,46.404263,10.838408,273
SHAPE02480,46.404385,10.838177,274
SHAPE02480,46.404457,10.837993,275
SHAPE02480,46.404556,10.837611,276
SHAPE02480,46.40461,10.837265,277
SHAPE02480,46.404636,10.836981,278
SHAPE02480,46.404648,10.836709,279
SHAPE02480,46.40463,10.836224,280
SHAPE02480,46.404617,10.836066,281
SHAPE02480,46.404617,10.836066,282
SHAPE02480,46.404556,10.835029,283
SHAPE02480,46.404545,10.834559,284
SHAPE02480,46.40456,10.834228,285
SHAPE02480,46.404575,10.834116,286
SHAPE02480,46.404633,10.833836,287
SHAPE02480,46.404713,10.833445,288
SHAPE02480,46.40552,10.830821,289
SHAPE02480,46.405785,10.829585,290
SHAPE02480,46.405956,10.828558,291
SHAPE02480,46.405956,10.828558,292
SHAPE02480,46.406136,10.827494,293
SHAPE02480,46.40619,10.827312,294
SHAPE02480,46.407185,10.824781,295
SHAPE02480,46.407337,10.824453,296
SHAPE02480,46.407337,10.824453,297
SHAPE02480,46.40754,10.82402,298
SHAPE02480,46.407753,10.823483,299
SHAPE02480,46.40792,10.823034,300
SHAPE02480,46.408054,10.822546,301
SHAPE02480,46.40813,10.822206,302
SHAPE02480,46.408176,10.82172,303
SHAPE02480,46.40819,10.821233,304
SHAPE02480,46.408043,10.815948,305
SHAPE02480,46.40803,10.815693,306
SHAPE02480,46.408024,10.815542,307
SHAPE02480,46.407967,10.814506,308
SHAPE02480,46.407925,10.813522,309
SHAPE02480,46.407913,10.81326,310
SHAPE02480,46.407913,10.81326,311
SHAPE02480,46.407845,10.811754,312
SHAPE02480,46.40776,10.81004,313
SHAPE02480,46.40776,10.81004,314
SHAPE02480,46.407753,10.809918,315
SHAPE02480,46.407726,10.80913,316
SHAPE02480,46.40771,10.808919,317
SHAPE02480,46.407658,10.808718,318
SHAPE02480,46.407658,10.808718,319
SHAPE02480,46.40771,10.808919,320
SHAPE02480,46.407726,10.80913,321
SHAPE02480,46.407753,10.809918,322
SHAPE02480,46.40776,10.81004,323
SHAPE02480,46.40783,10.81143,324
SHAPE02480,46.40783,10.81143,325
SHAPE02480,46.407845,10.811754,326
SHAPE02480,46.407925,10.813522,327
SHAPE02480,46.407967,10.814506,328
SHAPE02480,46.408024,10.815542,329
SHAPE02480,46.40803,10.815693,330
SHAPE02480,46.408043,10.815948,331
SHAPE02480,46.40819,10.821233,332
SHAPE02480,46.408176,10.82172,333
SHAPE02480,46.40813,10.822206,334
SHAPE02480,46.408054,10.822546,335
SHAPE02480,46.40792,10.823034,336
SHAPE02480,46.407753,10.823483,337
SHAPE02480,46.40754,10.82402,338
SHAPE02480,46.407185,10.824781,339
SHAPE02480,46.40619,10.827312,340
SHAPE02480,46.406136,10.827494,341
SHAPE02480,46.405785,10.829585,342
SHAPE02480,46.405846,10.829649,343
SHAPE02480,46.405846,10.82975,344
SHAPE02480,46.40576,10.830078,345
SHAPE02480,46.405743,10.830197,346
SHAPE02480,46.40575,10.830313,347
SHAPE02480,46.406075,10.831605,348
SHAPE02480,46.406075,10.831605,349
SHAPE02480,46.406128,10.83182,350
SHAPE02480,46.40617,10.832167,351
SHAPE02480,46.406174,10.8324,352
SHAPE02480,46.406155,10.832664,353
SHAPE02480,46.406166,10.832843,354
SHAPE02480,46.40623,10.832913,355
SHAPE02480,46.406277,10.832948,356
SHAPE02480,46.406334,10.832931,357
SHAPE02480,46.406372,10.832842,358
SHAPE02480,46.406372,10.83275,359
SHAPE02480,46.40642,10.832532,360
SHAPE02480,46.406506,10.832408,361
SHAPE02480,46.406597,10.832342,362
SHAPE02480,46.406937,10.832145,363
SHAPE02480,46.406937,10.832145,364
SHAPE02480,46.40734,10.831909,365
SHAPE02480,46.407436,10.83174,366
SHAPE02480,46.407505,10.831464,367
SHAPE02480,46.40778,10.829998,368
SHAPE02480,46.407845,10.829844,369
SHAPE02480,46.40805,10.82965,370
SHAPE02480,46.408432,10.829399,371
SHAPE02480,46.408504,10.829296,372
SHAPE02480,46.40855,10.82916,373
SHAPE02480,46.408566,10.829042,374
SHAPE02480,46.40856,10.828877,375
SHAPE02480,46.40859,10.828784,376
SHAPE02480,46.40871,10.828703,377
SHAPE02480,46.408836,10.828575,378
SHAPE02480,46.40899,10.828328,379
SHAPE02480,46.40899,10.828328,380
SHAPE02480,46.409294,10.827833,381
SHAPE02480,46.409405,10.827579,382
SHAPE02480,46.409523,10.827283,383
SHAPE02480,46.40984,10.826269,384
SHAPE02480,46.40991,10.825977,385
SHAPE02480,46.40999,10.825462,386
SHAPE02480,46.41,10.825225,387
SHAPE02480,46.409992,10.825044,388
SHAPE02480,46.410004,10.824853,389
SHAPE02480,46.410114,10.824564,390
SHAPE02480,46.410206,10.824265,391
SHAPE02480,46.41023,10.823856,392
SHAPE02480,46.410282,10.823662,393
SHAPE02480,46.410282,10.823662,394
SHAPE02480,46.41031,10.823567,395
SHAPE02480,46.410557,10.822655,396
SHAPE02480,46.410564,10.822529,397
SHAPE02480,46.410526,10.822044,398
SHAPE02480,46.410522,10.821296,399
SHAPE02480,46.410496,10.821097,400
SHAPE02480,46.410316,10.820612,401
SHAPE02480,46.41034,10.82045,402
SHAPE02480,46.410397,10.820393,403
SHAPE02480,46.410458,10.820316,404
SHAPE02480,46.41064,10.820215,405
SHAPE02480,46.41075,10.8201,406
SHAPE02480,46.410793,10.819977,407
SHAPE02480,46.410816,10.819841,408
SHAPE02480,46.410805,10.819692,409
SHAPE02480,46.410755,10.819579,410
SHAPE02480,46.410503,10.819422,411
SHAPE02480,46.410465,10.819346,412
SHAPE02480,46.41047,10.819118,413
SHAPE02480,46.410496,10.818745,414
SHAPE02480,46.41041,10.817917,415
SHAPE02481,45.805496,10.979167,1
SHAPE02481,45.805515,10.979156,2
SHAPE02481,45.805614,10.979156,3
SHAPE02481,45.805706,10.979215,4
SHAPE02481,45.80575,10.979295,5
SHAPE02481,45.80577,10.97942,6
SHAPE02481,45.805782,10.979692,7
SHAPE02481,45.80579,10.980063,8
SHAPE02481,45.80583,10.980237,9
SHAPE02481,45.805916,10.980392,10
SHAPE02481,45.806034,10.980553,11
SHAPE02481,45.80621,10.980691,12
SHAPE02481,45.806618,10.980824,13
SHAPE02481,45.80667,10.980844,14
SHAPE02481,45.807053,10.981035,15
SHAPE02481,45.807446,10.981198,16
SHAPE02481,45.80757,10.981264,17
SHAPE02481,45.8077,10.981381,18
SHAPE02481,45.80794,10.981688,19
SHAPE02481,45.808083,10.981874,20
SHAPE02481,45.808083,10.981874,21
SHAPE02481,45.808235,10.982059,22
SHAPE02481,45.80839,10.982244,23
SHAPE02481,45.808598,10.982435,24
SHAPE02481,45.808926,10.982527,25
SHAPE02481,45.80911,10.982635,26
SHAPE02481,45.80925,10.982786,27
SHAPE02481,45.809345,10.983006,28
SHAPE02481,45.80938,10.983217,29
SHAPE02481,45.809402,10.983502,30
SHAPE02481,45.80943,10.98372,31
SHAPE02481,45.80946,10.983788,32
SHAPE02481,45.80949,10.983814,33
SHAPE02481,45.80952,10.983818,34
SHAPE02481,45.80956,10.983798,35
SHAPE02481,45.809597,10.983739,36
SHAPE02481,45.809612,10.983624,37
SHAPE02481,45.8096,10.983476,38
SHAPE02481,45.80961,10.983204,39
SHAPE02481,45.809673,10.982898,40
SHAPE02481,45.809685,10.982697,41
SHAPE02481,45.80967,10.982548,42
SHAPE02481,45.80961,10.982158,43
SHAPE02481,45.809517,10.98176,44
SHAPE02481,45.80945,10.981414,45
SHAPE02481,45.809376,10.98121,46
SHAPE02481,45.809288,10.981058,47
SHAPE02481,45.809288,10.981058,48
SHAPE02481,45.809193,10.980899,49
SHAPE02481,45.80904,10.980778,50
SHAPE02481,45.80892,10.980639,51
SHAPE02481,45.80847,10.979885,52
SHAPE02481,45.80813,10.979574,53
SHAPE02481,45.807987,10.979328,54
SHAPE02481,45.807716,10.978615,55
SHAPE02481,45.807365,10.977951,56
SHAPE02481,45.807117,10.977185,57
SHAPE02481,45.807056,10.977008,58
SHAPE02481,45.806877,10.976709,59
SHAPE02481,45.80663,10.97646,60
SHAPE02481,45.80652,10.976237,61
SHAPE02481,45.806385,10.975955,62
SHAPE02481,45.806316,10.975808,63
SHAPE02481,45.806114,10.975599,64
SHAPE02481,45.805958,10.975479,65
SHAPE02481,45.805744,10.975398,66
SHAPE02481,45.805527,10.975267,67
SHAPE02481,45.80551,10.975244,68
SHAPE02481,45.80554,10.975169,69
SHAPE02481,45.805584,10.975155,70
SHAPE02481,45.805786,10.975176,71
SHAPE02481,45.80575,10.975044,72
SHAPE02481,45.805744,10.974659,73
SHAPE02481,45.805763,10.973976,74
SHAPE02481,45.805767,10.973733,75
SHAPE02481,45.805706,10.973539,76
SHAPE02481,45.805622,10.973454,77
SHAPE02481,45.8054,10.973365,78
SHAPE02481,45.805206,10.973234,79
SHAPE02481,45.805077,10.973127,80
SHAPE02481,45.805027,10.973001,81
SHAPE02481,45.805008,10.972901,82
SHAPE02481,45.805023,10.972648,83
SHAPE02481,45.805107,10.972517,84
SHAPE02481,45.805225,10.972394,85
SHAPE02481,45.806206,10.971789,86
SHAPE02481,45.806362,10.971725,87
SHAPE02481,45.806477,10.971704,88
SHAPE02481,45.80659,10.971725,89
SHAPE02481,45.806953,10.971889,90
SHAPE02481,45.807404,10.972051,91
SHAPE02481,45.8075,10.972059,92
SHAPE02481,45.80759,10.972048,93
SHAPE02481,45.80767,10.97203,94
SHAPE02481,45.80773,10.971994,95
SHAPE02481,45.80786,10.971762,96
SHAPE02481,45.80794,10.971562,97
SHAPE02481,45.80802,10.971317,98
SHAPE02481,45.80809,10.971149,99
SHAPE02481,45.808125,10.971054,100
SHAPE02481,45.808186,10.97099,101
SHAPE02481,45.808117,10.970937,102
SHAPE02481,45.808075,10.970905,103
SHAPE02481,45.808037,10.970854,104
SHAPE02481,45.808037,10.970854,105
SHAPE02481,45.808075,10.970905,106
SHAPE02481,45.808117,10.970937,107
SHAPE02481,45.808186,10.97099,108
SHAPE02481,45.808125,10.971054,109
SHAPE02481,45.80809,10.971149,110
SHAPE02481,45.80802,10.971317,111
SHAPE02481,45.80794,10.971562,112
SHAPE02481,45.80794,10.971562,113
SHAPE02481,45.80786,10.971762,114
SHAPE02481,45.80773,10.971994,115
SHAPE02481,45.80767,10.97203,116
SHAPE02481,45.80759,10.972048,117
SHAPE02481,45.8075,10.972059,118
SHAPE02481,45.807404,10.972051,119
SHAPE02481,45.806953,10.971889,120
SHAPE02481,45.80659,10.971725,121
SHAPE02481,45.806477,10.971704,122
SHAPE02481,45.806362,10.971725,123
SHAPE02481,45.806206,10.971789,124
SHAPE02481,45.805225,10.972394,125
SHAPE02481,45.805107,10.972517,126
SHAPE02481,45.805023,10.972648,127
SHAPE02481,45.805008,10.972901,128
SHAPE02481,45.805027,10.973001,129
SHAPE02481,45.805077,10.973127,130
SHAPE02481,45.805206,10.973234,131
SHAPE02481,45.8054,10.973365,132
SHAPE02481,45.805622,10.973454,133
SHAPE02481,45.805706,10.973539,134
SHAPE02481,45.805767,10.973733,135
SHAPE02481,45.805763,10.973976,136
SHAPE02481,45.805744,10.974659,137
SHAPE02481,45.80575,10.975044,138
SHAPE02481,45.805786,10.975176,139
SHAPE02481,45.805607,10.975157,140
SHAPE02481,45.805607,10.975157,141
SHAPE02481,45.805786,10.975176,142
SHAPE02481,45.805832,10.975223,143
SHAPE02481,45.806023,10.975327,144
SHAPE02481,45.806656,10.975613,145
SHAPE02481,45.806908,10.975742,146
SHAPE02481,45.807026,10.975858,147
SHAPE02481,45.80714,10.976059,148
SHAPE02481,45.807224,10.976259,149
SHAPE02481,45.807285,10.97643,150
SHAPE02481,45.807396,10.976695,151
SHAPE02481,45.807503,10.976861,152
SHAPE02481,45.80785,10.977272,153
SHAPE02481,45.808144,10.977473,154
SHAPE02481,45.808273,10.977561,155
SHAPE02481,45.808556,10.977715,156
SHAPE02481,45.808685,10.977784,157
SHAPE02481,45.809658,10.978372,158
SHAPE02481,45.809834,10.978496,159
SHAPE02481,45.809937,10.978609,160
SHAPE02481,45.81029,10.979253,161
SHAPE02481,45.81029,10.979253,162
SHAPE02481,45.81058,10.979775,163
SHAPE02481,45.810726,10.980002,164
SHAPE02481,45.81089,10.980302,165
SHAPE02481,45.810955,10.980426,166
SHAPE02481,45.810955,10.980426,167
SHAPE02481,45.811043,10.980586,168
SHAPE02481,45.811073,10.980647,169
SHAPE02481,45.811436,10.981248,170
SHAPE02481,45.811558,10.981586,171
SHAPE02481,45.811672,10.98206,172
SHAPE02481,45.811695,10.982466,173
SHAPE02481,45.81168,10.982723,174
SHAPE02481,45.811623,10.982974,175
SHAPE02481,45.811523,10.983188,176
SHAPE02481,45.81137,10.983416,177
SHAPE02481,45.81117,10.983679,178
SHAPE02481,45.810806,10.984213,179
SHAPE02481,45.810535,10.984669,180
SHAPE02481,45.810394,10.985075,181
SHAPE02481,45.81025,10.985316,182
SHAPE02481,45.81009,10.985593,183
SHAPE02481,45.810017,10.985797,184
SHAPE02481,45.80999,10.986076,185
SHAPE02481,45.809967,10.986362,186
SHAPE02481,45.809937,10.986609,187
SHAPE02481,45.8099,10.986906,188
SHAPE02481,45.80968,10.98772,189
SHAPE02481,45.809536,10.988135,190
SHAPE02481,45.80951,10.988265,191
SHAPE02481,45.809475,10.98842,192
SHAPE02481,45.809456,10.988525,193
SHAPE02481,45.809444,10.9886,194
SHAPE02481,45.80944,10.988654,195
SHAPE02481,45.80943,10.98875,196
SHAPE02481,45.809418,10.988832,197
SHAPE02481,45.80941,10.988898,198
SHAPE02481,45.80941,10.988981,199
SHAPE02481,45.809402,10.989175,200
SHAPE02481,45.809402,10.989266,201
SHAPE02481,45.809395,10.989414,202
SHAPE02481,45.809372,10.989524,203
SHAPE02481,45.80935,10.989644,204
SHAPE02481,45.80933,10.989735,205
SHAPE02481,45.809307,10.989854,206
SHAPE02481,45.809277,10.989947,207
SHAPE02481,45.809246,10.990041,208
SHAPE02481,45.809208,10.990152,209
SHAPE02481,45.80914,10.990316,210
SHAPE02481,45.809093,10.990459,211
SHAPE02481,45.809044,10.990587,212
SHAPE02481,45.80899,10.990809,213
SHAPE02481,45.808945,10.991059,214
SHAPE02481,45.808937,10.991273,215
SHAPE02481,45.80893,10.991441,216
SHAPE02481,45.808876,10.991696,217
SHAPE02481,45.808846,10.991878,218
SHAPE02481,45.808834,10.992033,219
SHAPE02481,45.808846,10.992103,220
SHAPE02481,45.808876,10.992155,221
SHAPE02481,45.808945,10.992258,222
SHAPE02481,45.808983,10.992371,223
SHAPE02481,45.809002,10.992643,224
SHAPE02481,45.80901,10.992884,225
SHAPE02481,45.808968,10.993135,226
SHAPE02481,45.808876,10.993323,227
SHAPE02481,45.80877,10.993455,228
SHAPE02481,45.808712,10.993543,229
SHAPE02481,45.80865,10.993629,230
SHAPE02481,45.808617,10.993752,231
SHAPE02481,45.8086,10.993949,232
SHAPE02481,45.80854,10.994145,233
SHAPE02481,45.808517,10.994262,234
SHAPE02481,45.808544,10.994365,235
SHAPE02481,45.80857,10.994532,236
SHAPE02481,45.808678,10.994752,237
SHAPE02481,45.808884,10.995274,238
SHAPE02481,45.809017,10.995662,239
SHAPE02481,45.80919,10.9962,240
SHAPE02481,45.809307,10.996712,241
SHAPE02481,45.809387,10.997003,242
SHAPE02481,45.809517,10.997303,243
SHAPE02481,45.809658,10.99779,244
SHAPE02481,45.809742,10.998136,245
SHAPE02481,45.809746,10.998484,246
SHAPE02481,45.809708,10.998781,247
SHAPE02481,45.809708,10.998995,248
SHAPE02481,45.80976,10.999097,249
SHAPE02481,45.80986,10.999339,250
SHAPE02481,45.809933,10.99947,251
SHAPE02481,45.81001,10.999583,252
SHAPE02481,45.81006,10.99978,253
SHAPE02481,45.810097,10.999921,254
SHAPE02481,45.810165,10.999957,255
SHAPE02481,45.810207,10.999927,256
SHAPE02481,45.81021,10.999806,257
SHAPE02481,45.81015,10.999658,258
SHAPE02481,45.810112,10.999483,259
SHAPE02481,45.810112,10.999314,260
SHAPE02481,45.81013,10.999155,261
SHAPE02481,45.81008,10.998976,262
SHAPE02481,45.810028,10.998793,263
SHAPE02481,45.81005,10.998696,264
SHAPE02481,45.81009,10.998631,265
SHAPE02481,45.810173,10.99867,266
SHAPE02481,45.81022,10.998758,267
SHAPE02481,45.81029,10.99893,268
SHAPE02481,45.81039,10.999129,269
SHAPE02481,45.81046,10.999345,270
SHAPE02481,45.810505,10.999572,271
SHAPE02481,45.81052,10.999946,272
SHAPE02481,45.81051,11.00029,273
SHAPE02481,45.810417,11.000699,274
SHAPE02481,45.81031,11.001183,275
SHAPE02481,45.810116,11.001535,276
SHAPE02481,45.809967,11.001796,277
SHAPE02481,45.80983,11.002175,278
SHAPE02481,45.809654,11.002845,279
SHAPE02481,45.80931,11.003303,280
SHAPE02481,45.809155,11.003523,281
SHAPE02481,45.80908,11.003818,282
SHAPE02481,45.808975,11.003986,283
SHAPE02481,45.80883,11.004125,284
SHAPE02481,45.808662,11.004234,285
SHAPE02481,45.80855,11.00443,286
SHAPE02481,45.808556,11.004731,287
SHAPE02481,45.80846,11.005102,288
SHAPE02481,45.80844,11.005424,289
SHAPE02481,45.808582,11.005645,290
SHAPE02481,45.80866,11.005719,291
SHAPE02481,45.808743,11.00577,292
SHAPE02481,45.80882,11.005815,293
SHAPE02481,45.809067,11.005919,294
SHAPE02481,45.809277,11.006054,295
SHAPE02481,45.809467,11.006161,296
SHAPE02481,45.80968,11.006313,297
SHAPE02481,45.80983,11.006378,298
SHAPE02481,45.809677,11.006881,299
SHAPE02481,45.809414,11.007243,300
SHAPE02481,45.809113,11.007513,301
SHAPE02481,45.808674,11.008081,302
SHAPE02481,45.808414,11.0087,303
SHAPE02481,45.808384,11.00896,304
SHAPE02481,45.808556,11.008945,305
SHAPE02481,45.808884,11.008944,306
SHAPE02481,45.809185,11.008782,307
SHAPE02481,45.809185,11.008782,308
SHAPE02481,45.80931,11.008714,309
SHAPE02481,45.809727,11.00851,310
SHAPE02481,45.80979,11.008475,311
SHAPE02481,45.809944,11.00841,312
SHAPE02481,45.81005,11.008364,313
SHAPE02481,45.810123,11.008338,314
SHAPE02481,45.8102,11.008344,315
SHAPE02481,45.810253,11.008386,316
SHAPE02481,45.811752,11.008739,317
SHAPE02481,45.812004,11.008756,318
SHAPE02481,45.81237,11.008727,319
SHAPE02481,45.812958,11.008599,320
SHAPE02481,45.813145,11.008515,321
SHAPE02481,45.81343,11.008393,322
SHAPE02481,45.81352,11.008345,323
SHAPE02481,45.81352,11.008345,324
SHAPE02481,45.813755,11.008211,325
SHAPE02481,45.814056,11.008052,326
SHAPE02481,45.815,11.007504,327
SHAPE02481,45.815033,11.007485,328
SHAPE02481,45.81576,11.00705,329
SHAPE02481,45.81596,11.006886,330
SHAPE02481,45.816067,11.006805,331
SHAPE02481,45.8163,11.006493,332
SHAPE02481,45.816433,11.006139,333
SHAPE02481,45.816547,11.005891,334
SHAPE02481,45.81667,11.005674,335
SHAPE02481,45.81694,11.005271,336
SHAPE02481,45.817204,11.004871,337
SHAPE02481,45.817413,11.004528,338
SHAPE02481,45.81755,11.004291,339
SHAPE02481,45.81764,11.004069,340
SHAPE02481,45.81767,11.003951,341
SHAPE02481,45.817673,11.003939,342
SHAPE02481,45.817673,11.003939,343
SHAPE02481,45.817703,11.003865,344
SHAPE02481,45.817924,11.003448,345
SHAPE02481,45.817993,11.003292,346
SHAPE02481,45.818172,11.002819,347
SHAPE02481,45.81843,11.002083,348
SHAPE02481,45.818756,11.001071,349
SHAPE02481,45.818848,11.000833,350
SHAPE02481,45.819138,11.000162,351
SHAPE02481,45.819138,11.000162,352
SHAPE02481,45.81915,11.000131,353
SHAPE02481,45.819424,10.999532,354
SHAPE02481,45.81949,10.99943,355
SHAPE02481,45.819565,10.999349,356
SHAPE02481,45.81963,10.999284,357
SHAPE02481,45.81969,10.999243,358
SHAPE02481,45.819786,10.99918,359
SHAPE02481,45.819828,10.99916,360
SHAPE02481,45.820057,10.999065,361
SHAPE02481,45.82024,10.998961,362
SHAPE02481,45.820484,10.998784,363
SHAPE02481,45.820923,10.998459,364
SHAPE02481,45.821,10.998407,365
SHAPE02481,45.82121,10.998264,366
SHAPE02481,45.821327,10.998191,367
SHAPE02481,45.821426,10.998147,368
SHAPE02481,45.82156,10.9981,369
SHAPE02481,45.82161,10.998089,370
SHAPE02481,45.821686,10.998083,371
SHAPE02481,45.82189,10.998098,372
SHAPE02481,45.82212,10.998123,373
SHAPE02481,45.822247,10.998142,374
SHAPE02481,45.82236,10.998146,375
SHAPE02481,45.82269,10.998188,376
SHAPE02481,45.822857,10.998228,377
SHAPE02481,45.822926,10.998245,378
SHAPE02481,45.823055,10.998281,379
SHAPE02481,45.8231,10.998297,380
SHAPE02481,45.8231,10.998297,381
SHAPE02481,45.823353,10.998377,382
SHAPE02481,45.823524,10.998442,383
SHAPE02481,45.823727,10.998533,384
SHAPE02481,45.82399,10.998645,385
SHAPE02481,45.824062,10.998671,386
SHAPE02481,45.824196,10.998713,387
SHAPE02481,45.824406,10.998763,388
SHAPE02481,45.82485,10.998873,389
SHAPE02481,45.825134,10.998933,390
SHAPE02481,45.825176,10.998946,391
SHAPE02481,45.825226,10.998976,392
SHAPE02481,45.825325,10.999042,393
SHAPE02481,45.825558,10.999217,394
SHAPE02481,45.825794,10.999394,395
SHAPE02481,45.82586,10.999443,396
SHAPE02481,45.826046,10.999589,397
SHAPE02481,45.826115,10.999626,398
SHAPE02481,45.8263,10.999688,399
SHAPE02481,45.826534,10.999741,400
SHAPE02481,45.82694,10.999788,401
SHAPE02481,45.827152,10.999806,402
SHAPE02481,45.827206,10.999808,403
SHAPE02481,45.827282,10.999799,404
SHAPE02481,45.827385,10.99978,405
SHAPE02481,45.827496,10.999746,406
SHAPE02481,45.827724,10.999701,407
SHAPE02481,45.827953,10.99966,408
SHAPE02481,45.8283,10.999665,409
SHAPE02481,45.828686,10.999649,410
SHAPE02481,45.829266,10.999524,411
SHAPE02481,45.830307,10.999295,412
SHAPE02481,45.83156,10.999073,413
SHAPE02481,45.831974,10.99899,414
SHAPE02481,45.832317,10.998928,415
SHAPE02481,45.832527,10.998866,416
SHAPE02481,45.83281,10.998731,417
SHAPE02481,45.8338,10.9983,418
SHAPE02481,45.83454,10.998055,419
SHAPE02481,45.835033,10.997893,420
SHAPE02481,45.83517,10.99786,421
SHAPE02481,45.83529,10.997834,422
SHAPE02481,45.83548,10.997829,423
SHAPE02481,45.835667,10.997842,424
SHAPE02481,45.83595,10.997876,425
SHAPE02481,45.836285,10.997931,426
SHAPE02481,45.836407,10.997945,427
SHAPE02481,45.836514,10.997943,428
SHAPE02481,45.836704,10.997894,429
SHAPE02481,45.837128,10.997782,430
SHAPE02481,45.837147,10.997776,431
SHAPE02481,45.837345,10.997706,432
SHAPE02481,45.83753,10.997621,433
SHAPE02481,45.83775,10.997511,434
SHAPE02481,45.837868,10.997444,435
SHAPE02481,45.838673,10.997015,436
SHAPE02481,45.83901,10.996833,437
SHAPE02481,45.83935,10.996645,438
SHAPE02481,45.840088,10.996268,439
SHAPE02481,45.840343,10.996114,440
SHAPE02481,45.84055,10.99599,441
SHAPE02481,45.84074,10.995857,442
SHAPE02481,45.84106,10.995593,443
SHAPE02481,45.84127,10.995397,444
SHAPE02481,45.84144,10.995225,445
SHAPE02481,45.841732,10.994884,446
SHAPE02481,45.84176,10.994848,447
SHAPE02481,45.842022,10.994506,448
SHAPE02481,45.842354,10.993979,449
SHAPE02481,45.842453,10.993839,450
SHAPE02481,45.842678,10.99352,451
SHAPE02481,45.842712,10.993469,452
SHAPE02481,45.84281,10.99332,453
SHAPE02481,45.842854,10.99325,454
SHAPE02481,45.84298,10.993118,455
SHAPE02481,45.843002,10.9931,456
SHAPE02481,45.843033,10.993088,457
SHAPE02481,45.843117,10.993046,458
SHAPE02481,45.84316,10.993057,459
SHAPE02481,45.843212,10.993048,460
SHAPE02481,45.84326,10.993014,461
SHAPE02481,45.843304,10.992961,462
SHAPE02481,45.84333,10.992893,463
SHAPE02481,45.843346,10.992816,464
SHAPE02481,45.84334,10.992737,465
SHAPE02481,45.84335,10.992651,466
SHAPE02481,45.84336,10.992598,467
SHAPE02481,45.843426,10.99243,468
SHAPE02481,45.843555,10.992206,469
SHAPE02481,45.843937,10.991635,470
SHAPE02481,45.844196,10.991239,471
SHAPE02481,45.844425,10.990894,472
SHAPE02481,45.84459,10.990582,473
SHAPE02481,45.844753,10.99022,474
SHAPE02481,45.844757,10.990204,475
SHAPE02481,45.844776,10.990156,476
SHAPE02481,45.844875,10.989925,477
SHAPE02481,45.844906,10.989853,478
SHAPE02481,45.844936,10.989765,479
SHAPE02481,45.84502,10.989548,480
SHAPE02481,45.845074,10.989428,481
SHAPE02481,45.845257,10.988942,482
SHAPE02481,45.845467,10.988412,483
SHAPE02481,45.845917,10.987309,484
SHAPE02481,45.845985,10.987145,485
SHAPE02481,45.846184,10.98665,486
SHAPE02481,45.846264,10.986453,487
SHAPE02481,45.846466,10.985961,488
SHAPE02481,45.846542,10.985777,489
SHAPE02481,45.846836,10.985016,490
SHAPE02481,45.8469,10.98488,491
SHAPE02481,45.846916,10.984849,492
SHAPE02481,45.8471,10.984509,493
SHAPE02481,45.84717,10.984396,494
SHAPE02481,45.847317,10.984201,495
SHAPE02481,45.847363,10.984138,496
SHAPE02481,45.847473,10.984024,497
SHAPE02481,45.847496,10.984062,498
SHAPE02481,45.84753,10.984088,499
SHAPE02481,45.847565,10.984097,500
SHAPE02481,45.847603,10.984091,501
SHAPE02481,45.847633,10.984068,502
SHAPE02481,45.847664,10.98403,503
SHAPE02481,45.84768,10.98398,504
SHAPE02481,45.847687,10.983925,505
SHAPE02481,45.84768,10.983871,506
SHAPE02481,45.84766,10.983822,507
SHAPE02481,45.8482,10.983236,508
SHAPE02481,45.848537,10.982887,509
SHAPE02481,45.848537,10.982887,510
SHAPE02481,45.84878,10.982635,511
SHAPE02481,45.849045,10.982349,512
SHAPE02481,45.84933,10.982007,513
SHAPE02481,45.84951,10.981735,514
SHAPE02481,45.84958,10.981626,515
SHAPE02481,45.84995,10.98103,516
SHAPE02481,45.850063,10.980844,517
SHAPE02481,45.85035,10.980384,518
SHAPE02481,45.85043,10.980251,519
SHAPE02481,45.850777,10.979698,520
SHAPE02481,45.851135,10.979122,521
SHAPE02481,45.851345,10.978909,522
SHAPE02481,45.851448,10.978871,523
SHAPE02481,45.851578,10.978865,524
SHAPE02481,45.851612,10.978929,525
SHAPE02481,45.851635,10.97897,526
SHAPE02481,45.851635,10.97897,527
SHAPE02481,45.851696,10.979068,528
SHAPE02481,45.85172,10.979114,529
SHAPE02481,45.851776,10.979195,530
SHAPE02481,45.851795,10.979223,531
SHAPE02481,45.851864,10.979337,532
SHAPE02481,45.851917,10.979406,533
SHAPE02481,45.851944,10.979437,534
SHAPE02481,45.85198,10.979467,535
SHAPE02481,45.852016,10.979497,536
SHAPE02481,45.852165,10.979592,537
SHAPE02481,45.85222,10.97963,538
SHAPE02481,45.852486,10.979788,539
SHAPE02481,45.85251,10.979799,540
SHAPE02481,45.852722,10.979916,541
SHAPE02481,45.85275,10.979929,542
SHAPE02481,45.852905,10.980041,543
SHAPE02481,45.853,10.980123,544
SHAPE02481,45.853085,10.980225,545
SHAPE02481,45.853165,10.980339,546
SHAPE02481,45.85321,10.980436,547
SHAPE02481,45.85326,10.980552,548
SHAPE02481,45.85347,10.981087,549
SHAPE02481,45.853683,10.981653,550
SHAPE02481,45.85369,10.981676,551
SHAPE02481,45.853706,10.981713,552
SHAPE02481,45.85378,10.981897,553
SHAPE02481,45.853806,10.981962,554
SHAPE02481,45.85389,10.982208,555
SHAPE02481,45.853947,10.982411,556
SHAPE02481,45.853985,10.982592,557
SHAPE02481,45.854034,10.982833,558
SHAPE02481,45.854088,10.982873,559
SHAPE02481,45.85411,10.982891,560
SHAPE02481,45.854137,10.982903,561
SHAPE02481,45.854176,10.982912,562
SHAPE02481,45.854202,10.982927,563
SHAPE02481,45.854256,10.982971,564
SHAPE02481,45.85444,10.983225,565
SHAPE02481,45.854637,10.98352,566
SHAPE02481,45.85471,10.983629,567
SHAPE02481,45.85479,10.983761,568
SHAPE02481,45.85483,10.983836,569
SHAPE02481,45.854855,10.983879,570
SHAPE02481,45.854877,10.983932,571
SHAPE02481,45.854897,10.983996,572
SHAPE02481,45.854916,10.984069,573
SHAPE02481,45.854946,10.9843,574
SHAPE02481,45.85497,10.9845,575
SHAPE02481,45.85498,10.984623,576
SHAPE02481,45.855114,10.985439,577
SHAPE02481,45.855114,10.985439,578
SHAPE02481,45.85517,10.985632,579
SHAPE02481,45.855354,10.986443,580
SHAPE02481,45.85537,10.986506,581
SHAPE02481,45.8555,10.987009,582
SHAPE02481,45.855755,10.987608,583
SHAPE02481,45.85586,10.987818,584
SHAPE02481,45.85588,10.987854,585
SHAPE02481,45.855915,10.987912,586
SHAPE02481,45.855988,10.988028,587
SHAPE02481,45.856487,10.988678,588
SHAPE02481,45.85655,10.988758,589
SHAPE02481,45.856594,10.988826,590
SHAPE02481,45.856598,10.988955,591
SHAPE02481,45.856598,10.989084,592
SHAPE02481,45.856594,10.989189,593
SHAPE02481,45.8566,10.989306,594
SHAPE02481,45.856632,10.989326,595
SHAPE02481,45.856945,10.989473,596
SHAPE02481,45.857094,10.989545,597
SHAPE02481,45.857136,10.989562,598
SHAPE02481,45.858765,10.990515,599
SHAPE02481,45.858788,10.990528,600
SHAPE02481,45.858788,10.990528,601
SHAPE02481,45.859047,10.990681,602
SHAPE02481,45.859882,10.991186,603
SHAPE02481,45.860146,10.991433,604
SHAPE02481,45.860188,10.991475,605
SHAPE02481,45.860455,10.991934,606
SHAPE02481,45.86103,10.993091,607
SHAPE02481,45.86109,10.993185,608
SHAPE02481,45.86112,10.993228,609
SHAPE02481,45.86115,10.993264,610
SHAPE02481,45.861248,10.993359,611
SHAPE02481,45.861374,10.993442,612
SHAPE02481,45.861435,10.993467,613
SHAPE02481,45.861454,10.993475,614
SHAPE02481,45.861534,10.993492,615
SHAPE02481,45.861805,10.993526,616
SHAPE02481,45.8619,10.993539,617
SHAPE02481,45.862,10.993566,618
SHAPE02481,45.86211,10.99361,619
SHAPE02481,45.86223,10.993675,620
SHAPE02481,45.86233,10.993752,621
SHAPE02481,45.86242,10.993843,622
SHAPE02481,45.86294,10.994555,623
SHAPE02481,45.863445,10.995214,624
SHAPE02481,45.863575,10.995526,625
SHAPE02481,45.86362,10.995779,626
SHAPE02481,45.86361,10.996001,627
SHAPE02481,45.86359,10.996122,628
SHAPE02481,45.863564,10.996232,629
SHAPE02481,45.863453,10.996586,630
SHAPE02481,45.863174,10.997345,631
SHAPE02481,45.863094,10.997275,632
SHAPE02481,45.863068,10.997247,633
SHAPE02481,45.863068,10.997247,634
SHAPE02481,45.863094,10.997275,635
SHAPE02481,45.863174,10.997345,636
SHAPE02481,45.86315,10.99741,637
SHAPE02481,45.86313,10.997467,638
SHAPE02481,45.862778,10.998383,639
SHAPE02481,45.862762,10.998434,640
SHAPE02481,45.86243,10.999344,641
SHAPE02481,45.86232,10.999634,642
SHAPE02481,45.862198,10.99994,643
SHAPE02481,45.86216,11.000036,644
SHAPE02481,45.862106,11.000177,645
SHAPE02481,45.86192,11.000616,646
SHAPE02481,45.861893,11.00068,647
SHAPE02481,45.86185,11.000662,648
SHAPE02481,45.861774,11.000638,649
SHAPE02481,45.861774,11.000638,650
SHAPE02481,45.86185,11.000662,651
SHAPE02481,45.861893,11.00068,652
SHAPE02481,45.861847,11.000805,653
SHAPE02481,45.861813,11.000912,654
SHAPE02481,45.861675,11.001422,655
SHAPE02481,45.86166,11.001488,656
SHAPE02481,45.861652,11.001554,657
SHAPE02481,45.861637,11.001611,658
SHAPE02481,45.861633,11.00162,659
SHAPE02481,45.8616,11.001727,660
SHAPE02481,45.861572,11.001847,661
SHAPE02481,45.861557,11.001875,662
SHAPE02481,45.861538,11.001904,663
SHAPE02481,45.861515,11.001972,664
SHAPE02481,45.86151,11.002048,665
SHAPE02481,45.86153,11.002157,666
SHAPE02481,45.86155,11.002187,667
SHAPE02481,45.861588,11.002237,668
SHAPE02481,45.861637,11.002267,669
SHAPE02481,45.86169,11.002274,670
SHAPE02481,45.861744,11.002255,671
SHAPE02481,45.8619,11.002296,672
SHAPE02481,45.861908,11.002301,673
SHAPE02481,45.862057,11.002366,674
SHAPE02481,45.8634,11.003058,675
SHAPE02481,45.863567,11.003156,676
SHAPE02481,45.863724,11.003276,677
SHAPE02481,45.86388,11.003442,678
SHAPE02481,45.86409,11.003729,679
SHAPE02481,45.86439,11.004167,680
SHAPE02481,45.864586,11.004451,681
SHAPE02481,45.865067,11.005326,682
SHAPE02481,45.865467,11.006092,683
SHAPE02481,45.865643,11.006384,684
SHAPE02481,45.865707,11.00649,685
SHAPE02481,45.865963,11.006845,686
SHAPE02481,45.866074,11.007077,687
SHAPE02481,45.866093,11.007155,688
SHAPE02481,45.866096,11.00722,689
SHAPE02481,45.86609,11.00728,690
SHAPE02481,45.866066,11.007359,691
SHAPE02481,45.866024,11.007453,692
SHAPE02481,45.866005,11.007476,693
SHAPE02481,45.86595,11.007536,694
SHAPE02481,45.86589,11.007678,695
SHAPE02481,45.865868,11.00776,696
SHAPE02481,45.86586,11.007823,697
SHAPE02481,45.865864,11.007944,698
SHAPE02481,45.86589,11.008053,699
SHAPE02481,45.865932,11.008147,700
SHAPE02481,45.865986,11.008224,701
SHAPE02481,45.866055,11.00828,702
SHAPE02481,45.8661,11.008303,703
SHAPE02481,45.866146,11.008316,704
SHAPE02481,45.86619,11.008358,705
SHAPE02481,45.866222,11.0084,706
SHAPE02481,45.86625,11.008448,707
SHAPE02481,45.866272,11.008502,708
SHAPE02481,45.8663,11.008591,709
SHAPE02481,45.866344,11.008743,710
SHAPE02481,45.866367,11.008828,711
SHAPE02481,45.866405,11.008918,712
SHAPE02481,45.866455,11.009021,713
SHAPE02481,45.86653,11.009176,714
SHAPE02481,45.86655,11.009212,715
SHAPE02481,45.86662,11.009332,716
SHAPE02481,45.866825,11.009671,717
SHAPE02481,45.86722,11.010305,718
SHAPE02481,45.86731,11.010462,719
SHAPE02481,45.867382,11.010588,720
SHAPE02481,45.867447,11.010715,721
SHAPE02481,45.867687,11.011245,722
SHAPE02481,45.868,11.012141,723
SHAPE02481,45.868122,11.012444,724
SHAPE02481,45.868187,11.012577,725
SHAPE02481,45.86817,11.012596,726
SHAPE02481,45.86815,11.012641,727
SHAPE02481,45.86814,11.01267,728
SHAPE02481,45.868134,11.012692,729
SHAPE02481,45.86813,11.012748,730
SHAPE02481,45.868137,11.012805,731
SHAPE02481,45.868156,11.012856,732
SHAPE02481,45.868187,11.012897,733
SHAPE02481,45.86822,11.012925,734
SHAPE02481,45.868294,11.013051,735
SHAPE02481,45.86841,11.013347,736
SHAPE02481,45.86836,11.013381,737
SHAPE02481,45.868336,11.013396,738
SHAPE02481,45.8685,11.013859,739
SHAPE02481,45.868557,11.014146,740
SHAPE02481,45.868557,11.014231,741
SHAPE02481,45.868557,11.014231,742
SHAPE02481,45.868557,11.014146,743
SHAPE02481,45.8685,11.013859,744
SHAPE02481,45.868336,11.013396,745
SHAPE02481,45.86836,11.013381,746
SHAPE02481,45.86841,11.013347,747
SHAPE02481,45.868443,11.01343,748
SHAPE02481,45.868565,11.013825,749
SHAPE02481,45.868813,11.014409,750
SHAPE02481,45.86887,11.014535,751
SHAPE02481,45.869053,11.014891,752
SHAPE02481,45.87015,11.016674,753
SHAPE02481,45.870506,11.017237,754
SHAPE02481,45.870556,11.017313,755
SHAPE02481,45.870556,11.017313,756
SHAPE02481,45.870937,11.017923,757
SHAPE02481,45.871197,11.018324,758
SHAPE02481,45.87164,11.019001,759
SHAPE02481,45.87181,11.019259,760
SHAPE02481,45.872032,11.019679,761
SHAPE02481,45.87218,11.02007,762
SHAPE02481,45.872227,11.020309,763
SHAPE02481,45.872242,11.020491,764
SHAPE02481,45.872208,11.020568,765
SHAPE02481,45.872204,11.020584,766
SHAPE02481,45.87219,11.020656,767
SHAPE02481,45.87219,11.020748,768
SHAPE02481,45.872204,11.020836,769
SHAPE02481,45.87223,11.020894,770
SHAPE02481,45.87224,11.020914,771
SHAPE02481,45.872284,11.020976,772
SHAPE02481,45.87234,11.021017,773
SHAPE02481,45.872402,11.021033,774
SHAPE02481,45.87252,11.021163,775
SHAPE02481,45.87254,11.021189,776
SHAPE02481,45.87256,11.021227,777
SHAPE02481,45.872646,11.021494,778
SHAPE02481,45.872684,11.021716,779
SHAPE02481,45.872715,11.021965,780
SHAPE02481,45.872734,11.022193,781
SHAPE02481,45.872746,11.022463,782
SHAPE02481,45.87275,11.023262,783
SHAPE02481,45.87276,11.02427,784
SHAPE02481,45.87276,11.02427,785
SHAPE02481,45.87276,11.024456,786
SHAPE02481,45.872776,11.02559,787
SHAPE02481,45.872784,11.026323,788
SHAPE02481,45.872795,11.027532,789
SHAPE02481,45.872818,11.028777,790
SHAPE02481,45.872826,11.028955,791
SHAPE02481,45.872803,11.029015,792
SHAPE02481,45.872795,11.029024,793
SHAPE02481,45.87279,11.029036,794
SHAPE02481,45.872787,11.029048,795
SHAPE02481,45.872787,11.029061,796
SHAPE02481,45.872787,11.029074,797
SHAPE02481,45.87279,11.029086,798
SHAPE02481,45.872795,11.029095,799
SHAPE02481,45.8728,11.029102,800
SHAPE02481,45.872807,11.02911,801
SHAPE02481,45.87281,11.029115,802
SHAPE02481,45.872818,11.029118,803
SHAPE02481,45.87283,11.029119,804
SHAPE02481,45.872837,11.029117,805
SHAPE02481,45.872845,11.029114,806
SHAPE02481,45.87285,11.029108,807
SHAPE02481,45.872856,11.0291,808
SHAPE02481,45.872894,11.029075,809
SHAPE02481,45.872913,11.029084,810
SHAPE02481,45.87329,11.029381,811
SHAPE02481,45.87339,11.029454,812
SHAPE02481,45.87424,11.030052,813
SHAPE02481,45.874332,11.030119,814
SHAPE02481,45.874413,11.030205,815
SHAPE02481,45.87444,11.030234,816
SHAPE02481,45.875553,11.031437,817
SHAPE02481,45.87581,11.031586,818
SHAPE02481,45.8759,11.031615,819
SHAPE02481,45.87588,11.031777,820
SHAPE02481,45.875862,11.031912,821
SHAPE02481,45.87592,11.031922,822
SHAPE02481,45.87617,11.03196,823
SHAPE02481,45.87617,11.03196,824
SHAPE02481,45.87649,11.032007,825
SHAPE02481,45.876617,11.032024,826
SHAPE02481,45.87685,11.032142,827
SHAPE02481,45.87692,11.032171,828
SHAPE02481,45.876938,11.032214,829
SHAPE02481,45.87696,11.032247,830
SHAPE02481,45.87699,11.032267,831
SHAPE02481,45.877026,11.032272,832
SHAPE02481,45.87722,11.032428,833
SHAPE02481,45.877453,11.032681,834
SHAPE02481,45.877754,11.033023,835
SHAPE02481,45.87778,11.033051,836
SHAPE02481,45.87784,11.033154,837
SHAPE02481,45.877926,11.033197,838
SHAPE02481,45.87863,11.033998,839
SHAPE02481,45.87899,11.034382,840
SHAPE02481,45.879025,11.03442,841
SHAPE02481,45.879402,11.034791,842
SHAPE02481,45.879604,11.034999,843
SHAPE02481,45.88015,11.035599,844
SHAPE02481,45.880596,11.036201,845
SHAPE02481,45.88071,11.036379,846
SHAPE02481,45.880787,11.036495,847
SHAPE02481,45.881012,11.036842,848
SHAPE02481,45.881077,11.036938,849
SHAPE02481,45.88133,11.037303,850
SHAPE02481,45.8815,11.037558,851
SHAPE02481,45.881985,11.038303,852
SHAPE02481,45.881985,11.038303,853
SHAPE02481,45.882126,11.038518,854
SHAPE02481,45.882298,11.038771,855
SHAPE02481,45.88234,11.038833,856
SHAPE02481,45.88233,11.038869,857
SHAPE02481,45.88234,11.038905,858
SHAPE02481,45.88236,11.038933,859
SHAPE02481,45.88238,11.038944,860
SHAPE02481,45.88241,11.038937,861
SHAPE02481,45.88243,11.038905,862
SHAPE02481,45.882435,11.038861,863
SHAPE02481,45.882423,11.03882,864
SHAPE02481,45.882507,11.038768,865
SHAPE02481,45.88297,11.038688,866
SHAPE02481,45.88352,11.038655,867
SHAPE02481,45.883636,11.038642,868
SHAPE02481,45.883694,11.038605,869
SHAPE02481,45.883873,11.038494,870
SHAPE02481,45.88423,11.038257,871
SHAPE02481,45.884274,11.038236,872
SHAPE02481,45.8843,11.03822,873
SHAPE02481,45.88452,11.038074,874
SHAPE02481,45.884563,11.038034,875
SHAPE02481,45.884624,11.037994,876
SHAPE02481,45.88473,11.037926,877
SHAPE02481,45.88497,11.037766,878
SHAPE02481,45.885067,11.037703,879
SHAPE02481,45.885067,11.037703,880
SHAPE02481,45.88532,11.037539,881
SHAPE02481,45.885666,11.037284,882
SHAPE02481,45.885986,11.037107,883
SHAPE02481,45.88627,11.037002,884
SHAPE02481,45.88701,11.036858,885
SHAPE02481,45.887077,11.036849,886
SHAPE02481,45.887074,11.036718,887
SHAPE02481,45.887066,11.036634,888
SHAPE02481,45.88706,11.03642,889
SHAPE02481,45.88705,11.036108,890
SHAPE02481,45.887047,11.035899,891
SHAPE02481,45.887062,11.035684,892
SHAPE02481,45.887074,11.035437,893
SHAPE02481,45.88709,11.035419,894
SHAPE02481,45.887104,11.035399,895
SHAPE02481,45.88712,11.035376,896
SHAPE02481,45.887135,11.035323,897
SHAPE02481,45.887142,11.03529,898
SHAPE02481,45.887142,11.035251,899
SHAPE02481,45.88713,11.035191,900
SHAPE02481,45.887146,11.034952,901
SHAPE02481,45.887154,11.034903,902
SHAPE02481,45.887226,11.034539,903
SHAPE02481,45.887226,11.034539,904
SHAPE02481,45.887154,11.034903,905
SHAPE02481,45.887146,11.034952,906
SHAPE02481,45.887096,11.035118,907
SHAPE02481,45.887062,11.035086,908
SHAPE02481,45.88702,11.035069,909
SHAPE02481,45.886986,11.03507,910
SHAPE02481,45.886932,11.035097,911
SHAPE02481,45.88686,11.035062,912
SHAPE02481,45.886784,11.034983,913
SHAPE02481,45.886772,11.034801,914
SHAPE02481,45.88671,11.034412,915
SHAPE02481,45.886673,11.034125,916
SHAPE02481,45.88666,11.033973,917
SHAPE02481,45.88666,11.03396,918
SHAPE02481,45.88666,11.03391,919
SHAPE02481,45.88666,11.033834,920
SHAPE02481,45.886665,11.033736,921
SHAPE02481,45.886665,11.033647,922
SHAPE02481,45.88668,11.033449,923
SHAPE02481,45.88669,11.033372,924
SHAPE02481,45.886696,11.033302,925
SHAPE02481,45.886715,11.033268,926
SHAPE02481,45.886726,11.033226,927
SHAPE02481,45.886726,11.033181,928
SHAPE02481,45.886784,11.033154,929
SHAPE02481,45.886818,11.033149,930
SHAPE02481,45.886894,11.033157,931
SHAPE02481,45.88738,11.033216,932
SHAPE02481,45.887596,11.033259,933
SHAPE02481,45.887833,11.033342,934
SHAPE02481,45.88808,11.033437,935
SHAPE02481,45.888325,11.033536,936
SHAPE02481,45.88869,11.033694,937
SHAPE02481,45.889263,11.033818,938
SHAPE02481,45.889427,11.033857,939
SHAPE02481,45.889984,11.033973,940
SHAPE02481,45.890423,11.034215,941
SHAPE02481,45.890533,11.034298,942
SHAPE02481,45.890583,11.034336,943
SHAPE02481,45.890636,11.034385,944
SHAPE02481,45.890682,11.034444,945
SHAPE02481,45.8907,11.034469,946
SHAPE02481,45.890724,11.034527,947
SHAPE02481,45.890736,11.034587,948
SHAPE02481,45.890762,11.034714,949
SHAPE02481,45.89077,11.034789,950
SHAPE02481,45.89079,11.034861,951
SHAPE02481,45.89082,11.034921,952
SHAPE02481,45.89086,11.034966,953
SHAPE02481,45.89091,11.034992,954
SHAPE02481,45.89096,11.034999,955
SHAPE02481,45.89101,11.034986,956
SHAPE02481,45.891056,11.034954,957
SHAPE02481,45.89109,11.034911,958
SHAPE02481,45.891117,11.034858,959
SHAPE02481,45.891136,11.034796,960
SHAPE02481,45.891144,11.034731,961
SHAPE02481,45.891132,11.03464,962
SHAPE02481,45.8911,11.034559,963
SHAPE02481,45.891052,11.034497,964
SHAPE02481,45.89103,11.034477,965
SHAPE02481,45.891,11.034464,966
SHAPE02481,45.89097,11.034457,967
SHAPE02481,45.890923,11.03446,968
SHAPE02481,45.890873,11.03448,969
SHAPE02481,45.890797,11.034415,970
SHAPE02481,45.890747,11.034375,971
SHAPE02481,45.89073,11.034368,972
SHAPE02481,45.890614,11.034236,973
SHAPE02481,45.890522,11.03416,974
SHAPE02481,45.89045,11.034108,975
SHAPE02481,45.890385,11.034075,976
SHAPE02481,45.890244,11.034032,977
SHAPE02481,45.890244,11.034032,978
SHAPE02481,45.890026,11.033966,979
SHAPE02481,45.889984,11.033973,980
SHAPE02481,45.890423,11.034215,981
SHAPE02481,45.890533,11.034298,982
SHAPE02481,45.890583,11.034336,983
SHAPE02481,45.890636,11.034385,984
SHAPE02481,45.890682,11.034444,985
SHAPE02481,45.8907,11.034469,986
SHAPE02481,45.890724,11.034527,987
SHAPE02481,45.890736,11.034587,988
SHAPE02481,45.890762,11.034714,989
SHAPE02481,45.89077,11.034789,990
SHAPE02481,45.89079,11.034861,991
SHAPE02481,45.89082,11.034921,992
SHAPE02481,45.89086,11.034966,993
SHAPE02481,45.89091,11.035111,994
SHAPE02481,45.89097,11.035336,995
SHAPE02481,45.890965,11.035457,996
SHAPE02481,45.890965,11.035538,997
SHAPE02481,45.890965,11.036715,998
SHAPE02481,45.890957,11.03744,999
SHAPE02481,45.890957,11.037501,1000
SHAPE02481,45.890957,11.03755,1001
SHAPE02481,45.890945,11.038918,1002
SHAPE02481,45.890945,11.039011,1003
SHAPE02481,45.890945,11.039133,1004
SHAPE02481,45.890938,11.039775,1005
SHAPE02481,45.890938,11.039842,1006
SHAPE02481,45.890938,11.039871,1007
SHAPE02481,45.891026,11.03989,1008
SHAPE02481,45.89116,11.039919,1009
SHAPE02482,46.268085,11.03635,1
SHAPE02482,46.2671,11.036294,2
SHAPE02482,46.26698,11.036233,3
SHAPE02482,46.266884,11.036177,4
SHAPE02482,46.2668,11.036097,5
SHAPE02482,46.266705,11.035951,6
SHAPE02482,46.266624,11.035804,7
SHAPE02482,46.26653,11.035482,8
SHAPE02482,46.266396,11.03512,9
SHAPE02482,46.266308,11.035017,10
SHAPE02482,46.266167,11.034965,11
SHAPE02482,46.26602,11.034973,12
SHAPE02482,46.265877,11.035096,13
SHAPE02482,46.265755,11.035247,14
SHAPE02482,46.265614,11.035453,15
SHAPE02482,46.265423,11.036166,16
SHAPE02482,46.265354,11.036338,17
SHAPE02482,46.26526,11.036449,18
SHAPE02482,46.2651,11.036552,19
SHAPE02482,46.265003,11.036591,20
SHAPE02482,46.264885,11.036638,21
SHAPE02482,46.26447,11.036812,22
SHAPE02482,46.264023,11.03697,23
SHAPE02482,46.263893,11.037016,24
SHAPE02482,46.26362,11.037059,25
SHAPE02482,46.26321,11.037093,26
SHAPE02482,46.263058,11.037027,27
SHAPE02482,46.2629,11.036867,28
SHAPE02482,46.262794,11.036658,29
SHAPE02482,46.262737,11.036444,30
SHAPE02482,46.262497,11.035625,31
SHAPE02482,46.262432,11.035024,32
SHAPE02482,46.262398,11.034609,33
SHAPE02482,46.26236,11.034084,34
SHAPE02482,46.26236,11.033948,35
SHAPE02482,46.262367,11.033762,36
SHAPE02482,46.262486,11.033179,37
SHAPE02482,46.262493,11.032965,38
SHAPE02482,46.26247,11.032784,39
SHAPE02482,46.262363,11.032287,40
SHAPE02482,46.26229,11.032063,41
SHAPE02482,46.262173,11.031377,42
SHAPE02482,46.262077,11.030716,43
SHAPE02482,46.262054,11.029514,44
SHAPE02482,46.262016,11.029394,45
SHAPE02482,46.26192,11.029291,46
SHAPE02482,46.26181,11.029248,47
SHAPE02482,46.261692,11.029274,48
SHAPE02482,46.261578,11.029343,49
SHAPE02482,46.261482,11.02948,50
SHAPE02482,46.261395,11.029686,51
SHAPE02482,46.260895,11.030604,52
SHAPE02482,46.2607,11.03112,53
SHAPE02482,46.260563,11.031377,54
SHAPE02482,46.26042,11.03166,55
SHAPE02482,46.26022,11.032132,56
SHAPE02482,46.260067,11.032347,57
SHAPE02482,46.25993,11.032475,58
SHAPE02482,46.259785,11.032554,59
SHAPE02482,46.25959,11.032613,60
SHAPE02482,46.258812,11.032844,61
SHAPE02482,46.258812,11.032844,62
SHAPE02482,46.25845,11.03295,63
SHAPE02482,46.258408,11.032979,64
SHAPE02482,46.258343,11.033051,65
SHAPE02482,46.258255,11.033242,66
SHAPE02482,46.25817,11.033474,67
SHAPE02482,46.258144,11.033573,68
SHAPE02482,46.258087,11.0338,69
SHAPE02482,46.257854,11.034606,70
SHAPE02482,46.257664,11.035192,71
SHAPE02482,46.257725,11.035107,72
SHAPE02482,46.257885,11.034744,73
SHAPE02482,46.258,11.034563,74
SHAPE02482,46.258022,11.034511,75
SHAPE02482,46.258022,11.034511,76
SHAPE02482,46.258,11.034563,77
SHAPE02482,46.257885,11.034744,78
SHAPE02482,46.257725,11.035107,79
SHAPE02482,46.257664,11.035192,80
SHAPE02482,46.257595,11.035373,81
SHAPE02482,46.257553,11.035512,82
SHAPE02482,46.257504,11.035677,83
SHAPE02482,46.257378,11.036093,84
SHAPE02482,46.257256,11.036351,85
SHAPE02482,46.25702,11.036839,86
SHAPE02482,46.256985,11.036892,87
SHAPE02482,46.25672,11.037371,88
SHAPE02482,46.256653,11.037577,89
SHAPE02482,46.256626,11.03774,90
SHAPE02482,46.25665,11.037955,91
SHAPE02482,46.256657,11.038065,92
SHAPE02482,46.25679,11.039498,93
SHAPE02482,46.256798,11.039563,94
SHAPE02482,46.25687,11.040675,95
SHAPE02482,46.256927,11.041029,96
SHAPE02482,46.256985,11.041364,97
SHAPE02482,46.257053,11.041739,98
SHAPE02482,46.2571,11.04209,99
SHAPE02482,46.257114,11.04222,100
SHAPE02482,46.257095,11.043225,101
SHAPE02482,46.257095,11.043538,102
SHAPE02482,46.257095,11.044237,103
SHAPE02482,46.257114,11.044503,104
SHAPE02482,46.25717,11.044769,105
SHAPE02482,46.257534,11.04543,106
SHAPE02482,46.25783,11.045919,107
SHAPE02482,46.25797,11.046203,108
SHAPE02482,46.258,11.04634,109
SHAPE02482,46.258,11.046512,110
SHAPE02482,46.257957,11.046631,111
SHAPE02482,46.258217,11.046642,112
SHAPE02482,46.2583,11.04664,113
SHAPE02482,46.258224,11.046559,114
SHAPE02482,46.25812,11.046453,115
SHAPE02482,46.25812,11.046453,116
SHAPE02482,46.258114,11.046444,117
SHAPE02482,46.25797,11.046203,118
SHAPE02482,46.258,11.04634,119
SHAPE02482,46.258,11.046512,120
SHAPE02482,46.257957,11.046631,121
SHAPE02482,46.257843,11.046741,122
SHAPE02482,46.257744,11.046769,123
SHAPE02482,46.25771,11.046764,124
SHAPE02482,46.256794,11.046654,125
SHAPE02482,46.256615,11.046633,126
SHAPE02482,46.255974,11.046556,127
SHAPE02482,46.2553,11.046463,128
SHAPE02482,46.25506,11.046463,129
SHAPE02482,46.25453,11.046533,130
SHAPE02482,46.254433,11.046545,131
SHAPE02482,46.25404,11.04659,132
SHAPE02482,46.2538,11.046598,133
SHAPE02482,46.253616,11.046573,134
SHAPE02482,46.253468,11.046537,135
SHAPE02482,46.253155,11.046409,136
SHAPE02482,46.252514,11.046082,137
SHAPE02482,46.252384,11.046001,138
SHAPE02482,46.252308,11.045973,139
SHAPE02482,46.25222,11.045933,140
SHAPE02482,46.252064,11.045929,141
SHAPE02482,46.25194,11.045948,142
SHAPE02482,46.251667,11.046086,143
SHAPE02482,46.25156,11.04612,144
SHAPE02482,46.251453,11.046099,145
SHAPE02482,46.251354,11.04601,146
SHAPE02482,46.251293,11.045884,147
SHAPE02482,46.251266,11.045734,148
SHAPE02482,46.251286,11.045569,149
SHAPE02482,46.251484,11.045037,150
SHAPE02482,46.251625,11.04449,151
SHAPE02482,46.251816,11.043909,152
SHAPE02482,46.252094,11.043402,153
SHAPE02482,46.252117,11.043282,154
SHAPE02482,46.252094,11.043119,155
SHAPE02482,46.25203,11.042982,156
SHAPE02482,46.25187,11.042921,157
SHAPE02482,46.251774,11.042947,158
SHAPE02482,46.251472,11.043139,159
SHAPE02482,46.251038,11.043655,160
SHAPE02482,46.250534,11.0444,161
SHAPE02482,46.250397,11.044538,162
SHAPE02482,46.250397,11.044538,163
SHAPE02482,46.250534,11.0444,164
SHAPE02482,46.251038,11.043655,165
SHAPE02482,46.251472,11.043139,166
SHAPE02482,46.251415,11.042895,167
SHAPE02482,46.2514,11.042688,168
SHAPE02482,46.25141,11.042424,169
SHAPE02482,46.25146,11.042182,170
SHAPE02482,46.251553,11.041923,171
SHAPE02482,46.251934,11.041317,172
SHAPE02482,46.252068,11.041091,173
SHAPE02482,46.252224,11.040643,174
SHAPE02482,46.25235,11.040097,175
SHAPE02482,46.2524,11.039819,176
SHAPE02482,46.25244,11.039333,177
SHAPE02482,46.25246,11.038692,178
SHAPE02482,46.25249,11.038387,179
SHAPE02482,46.252518,11.038264,180
SHAPE02482,46.252552,11.038159,181
SHAPE02482,46.252655,11.037878,182
SHAPE02482,46.252735,11.037728,183
SHAPE02482,46.25283,11.037544,184
SHAPE02482,46.253002,11.037209,185
SHAPE02482,46.25332,11.036456,186
SHAPE02482,46.253414,11.036091,187
SHAPE02482,46.253456,11.035955,188
SHAPE02482,46.25357,11.035606,189
SHAPE02482,46.253723,11.035181,190
SHAPE02482,46.253853,11.034668,191
SHAPE02482,46.253918,11.034397,192
SHAPE02482,46.253998,11.034135,193
SHAPE02482,46.254173,11.033711,194
SHAPE02482,46.254425,11.033298,195
SHAPE02482,46.254486,11.03314,196
SHAPE02482,46.25455,11.032687,197
SHAPE02482,46.254612,11.032359,198
SHAPE02482,46.254665,11.032184,199
SHAPE02482,46.25475,11.032012,200
SHAPE02482,46.25475,11.031937,201
SHAPE02482,46.254734,11.031876,202
SHAPE02482,46.254646,11.031789,203
SHAPE02482,46.25456,11.031806,204
SHAPE02482,46.25427,11.031935,205
SHAPE02482,46.25406,11.031995,206
SHAPE02482,46.253796,11.032001,207
SHAPE02482,46.253654,11.032014,208
SHAPE02482,46.253487,11.032126,209
SHAPE02482,46.253235,11.03236,210
SHAPE02482,46.253025,11.032557,211
SHAPE02482,46.252926,11.032652,212
SHAPE02482,46.25256,11.033145,213
SHAPE02482,46.252422,11.033239,214
SHAPE02482,46.252262,11.033214,215
SHAPE02482,46.251995,11.03307,216
SHAPE02482,46.25191,11.033025,217
SHAPE02482,46.25175,11.033042,218
SHAPE02482,46.251247,11.033222,219
SHAPE02482,46.25084,11.033384,220
SHAPE02482,46.25038,11.033689,221
SHAPE02482,46.250244,11.033875,222
SHAPE02482,46.24998,11.034244,223
SHAPE02482,46.249874,11.034252,224
SHAPE02482,46.24981,11.034184,225
SHAPE02482,46.249767,11.034063,226
SHAPE02482,46.249702,11.033109,227
SHAPE02482,46.249687,11.032845,228
SHAPE02482,46.249687,11.032355,229
SHAPE02482,46.249752,11.032183,230
SHAPE02482,46.250076,11.031819,231
SHAPE02482,46.250076,11.031819,232
SHAPE02482,46.250286,11.031583,233
SHAPE02482,46.250664,11.031325,234
SHAPE02482,46.250916,11.031128,235
SHAPE02482,46.250984,11.030991,236
SHAPE02482,46.251026,11.030862,237
SHAPE02482,46.251057,11.030673,238
SHAPE02482,46.251064,11.030565,239
SHAPE02482,46.25107,11.030476,240
SHAPE02482,46.251057,11.03033,241
SHAPE02482,46.250904,11.029978,242
SHAPE02482,46.250824,11.02972,243
SHAPE02482,46.250793,11.029497,244
SHAPE02482,46.250793,11.029325,245
SHAPE02482,46.25083,11.029102,246
SHAPE02482,46.250866,11.028974,247
SHAPE02482,46.250988,11.028642,248
SHAPE02482,46.25102,11.028572,249
SHAPE02482,46.251095,11.028211,250
SHAPE02482,46.251137,11.02704,251
SHAPE02482,46.251102,11.026862,252
SHAPE02482,46.251064,11.026756,253
SHAPE02482,46.250854,11.026356,254
SHAPE02482,46.25079,11.026175,255
SHAPE02482,46.250782,11.026055,256
SHAPE02482,46.25065,11.026027,257
SHAPE02482,46.250465,11.02599,258
SHAPE02482,46.250298,11.025944,259
SHAPE02482,46.250164,11.025926,260
SHAPE02482,46.250114,11.025919,261
SHAPE02482,46.250114,11.025919,262
SHAPE02482,46.24969,11.025856,263
SHAPE02482,46.24937,11.025756,264
SHAPE02482,46.249096,11.025567,265
SHAPE02482,46.248985,11.025482,266
SHAPE02482,46.24882,11.025387,267
SHAPE02482,46.248405,11.025182,268
SHAPE02482,46.248203,11.025121,269
SHAPE02482,46.24797,11.025021,270
SHAPE02482,46.24787,11.02493,271
SHAPE02482,46.247787,11.02481,272
SHAPE02482,46.24771,11.024632,273
SHAPE02482,46.247665,11.024506,274
SHAPE02482,46.247623,11.024399,275
SHAPE02482,46.247543,11.024589,276
SHAPE02482,46.24752,11.024587,277
SHAPE02482,46.24752,11.024587,278
SHAPE02482,46.247543,11.024589,279
SHAPE02482,46.247623,11.024399,280
SHAPE02482,46.247593,11.024323,281
SHAPE02482,46.24756,11.024266,282
SHAPE02482,46.247387,11.024115,283
SHAPE02482,46.247047,11.023895,284
SHAPE02482,46.24694,11.023835,285
SHAPE02482,46.246834,11.023816,286
SHAPE02482,46.246807,11.023815,287
SHAPE02482,46.246395,11.023767,288
SHAPE02482,46.246204,11.023694,289
SHAPE02482,46.24611,11.023596,290
SHAPE02482,46.24608,11.023486,291
SHAPE02482,46.246037,11.023355,292
SHAPE02482,46.246,11.023047,293
SHAPE02482,46.24603,11.022789,294
SHAPE02482,46.246315,11.021991,295
SHAPE02482,46.246655,11.02078,296
SHAPE02482,46.24667,11.020668,297
SHAPE02482,46.24667,11.020299,298
SHAPE02482,46.246655,11.020171,299
SHAPE02482,46.246597,11.020016,300
SHAPE02482,46.24644,11.019686,301
SHAPE02482,46.246338,11.019464,302
SHAPE02482,46.246307,11.019302,303
SHAPE02482,46.246323,11.019174,304
SHAPE02482,46.246395,11.018999,305
SHAPE02482,46.24667,11.018402,306
SHAPE02482,46.24686,11.018091,307
SHAPE02482,46.246967,11.017912,308
SHAPE02482,46.247204,11.017159,309
SHAPE02482,46.24728,11.016906,310
SHAPE02482,46.247353,11.016582,311
SHAPE02482,46.247364,11.016469,312
SHAPE02482,46.24736,11.016397,313
SHAPE02482,46.247337,11.016307,314
SHAPE02482,46.2473,11.016231,315
SHAPE02482,46.24723,11.016188,316
SHAPE02482,46.247112,11.016149,317
SHAPE02482,46.247112,11.016149,318
SHAPE02482,46.24709,11.016141,319
SHAPE02482,46.247047,11.016139,320
SHAPE02482,46.24697,11.016198,321
SHAPE02482,46.246952,11.016214,322
SHAPE02482,46.246788,11.016383,323
SHAPE02482,46.246456,11.016738,324
SHAPE02482,46.246277,11.016839,325
SHAPE02482,46.246113,11.016919,326
SHAPE02482,46.246,11.01701,327
SHAPE02482,46.24573,11.017323,328
SHAPE02482,46.2456,11.017607,329
SHAPE02482,46.24548,11.017818,330
SHAPE02482,46.2454,11.017896,331
SHAPE02482,46.245224,11.017989,332
SHAPE02482,46.24486,11.018161,333
SHAPE02482,46.244705,11.018422,334
SHAPE02482,46.244583,11.018767,335
SHAPE02482,46.244457,11.018976,336
SHAPE02482,46.24428,11.01918,337
SHAPE02482,46.243977,11.019488,338
SHAPE02482,46.243717,11.019793,339
SHAPE02482,46.243626,11.019969,340
SHAPE02482,46.24357,11.020197,341
SHAPE02482,46.24351,11.020333,342
SHAPE02482,46.243423,11.020424,343
SHAPE02482,46.24327,11.020551,344
SHAPE02482,46.243134,11.020694,345
SHAPE02482,46.24282,11.021125,346
SHAPE02482,46.242725,11.021213,347
SHAPE02482,46.24263,11.021241,348
SHAPE02482,46.24253,11.02125,349
SHAPE02482,46.242393,11.021198,350
SHAPE02482,46.241936,11.021011,351
SHAPE02482,46.241688,11.020823,352
SHAPE02482,46.24156,11.020745,353
SHAPE02482,46.24145,11.020715,354
SHAPE02482,46.24137,11.020694,355
SHAPE02482,46.241146,11.020788,356
SHAPE02482,46.241028,11.020891,357
SHAPE02482,46.240932,11.021075,358
SHAPE02482,46.24073,11.021676,359
SHAPE02482,46.240574,11.022054,360
SHAPE02482,46.240345,11.022573,361
SHAPE02482,46.24024,11.022737,362
SHAPE02482,46.240143,11.02284,363
SHAPE02482,46.239925,11.02326,364
SHAPE02482,46.239693,11.023638,365
SHAPE02482,46.23961,11.023827,366
SHAPE02482,46.23959,11.023887,367
SHAPE02482,46.23959,11.023887,368
SHAPE02482,46.239563,11.023964,369
SHAPE02482,46.23945,11.024453,370
SHAPE02482,46.239265,11.024941,371
SHAPE02482,46.239178,11.025199,372
SHAPE02482,46.238773,11.025872,373
SHAPE02482,46.238537,11.026307,374
SHAPE02482,46.238434,11.026557,375
SHAPE02482,46.238415,11.026698,376
SHAPE02482,46.238335,11.027294,377
SHAPE02482,46.23831,11.027417,378
SHAPE02482,46.23831,11.027417,379
SHAPE02482,46.23808,11.028663,380
SHAPE02482,46.238037,11.02882,381
SHAPE02482,46.23794,11.029167,382
SHAPE02482,46.23787,11.02988,383
SHAPE02482,46.23783,11.030292,384
SHAPE02482,46.23777,11.030556,385
SHAPE02482,46.237755,11.030615,386
SHAPE02482,46.23774,11.030659,387
SHAPE02482,46.237656,11.030821,388
SHAPE02482,46.237633,11.030871,389
SHAPE02482,46.237427,11.031171,390
SHAPE02482,46.23741,11.031197,391
SHAPE02482,46.237366,11.031294,392
SHAPE02482,46.237366,11.031294,393
SHAPE02482,46.237343,11.031341,394
SHAPE02482,46.237278,11.031487,395
SHAPE02482,46.237026,11.032401,396
SHAPE02482,46.237,11.032721,397
SHAPE02482,46.236996,11.032794,398
SHAPE02482,46.237,11.032883,399
SHAPE02482,46.237022,11.033063,400
SHAPE02482,46.23716,11.033432,401
SHAPE02482,46.237286,11.033655,402
SHAPE02482,46.237373,11.033724,403
SHAPE02482,46.237495,11.033751,404
SHAPE02482,46.237843,11.033823,405
SHAPE02482,46.238304,11.0339,406
SHAPE02482,46.2384,11.0339,407
SHAPE02482,46.238663,11.033849,408
SHAPE02482,46.238735,11.033866,409
SHAPE02482,46.238777,11.033981,410
SHAPE02482,46.238758,11.034072,411
SHAPE02482,46.238705,11.034158,412
SHAPE02482,46.23862,11.034192,413
SHAPE02482,46.23842,11.034192,414
SHAPE02482,46.23832,11.034226,415
SHAPE02482,46.238068,11.034377,416
SHAPE02482,46.23789,11.034547,417
SHAPE02482,46.237858,11.034593,418
SHAPE02482,46.237762,11.034727,419
SHAPE02482,46.237667,11.034916,420
SHAPE02482,46.23747,11.035542,421
SHAPE02482,46.237408,11.03571,422
SHAPE02482,46.237335,11.036006,423
SHAPE02482,46.2373,11.036324,424
SHAPE02482,46.237232,11.036757,425
SHAPE02482,46.23717,11.037302,426
SHAPE02482,46.23717,11.037882,427
SHAPE02482,46.23722,11.038799,428
SHAPE02482,46.237255,11.039329,429
SHAPE02482,46.237305,11.0395,430
SHAPE02482,46.237373,11.039621,431
SHAPE02482,46.237453,11.039706,432
SHAPE02482,46.237534,11.039758,433
SHAPE02482,46.237625,11.039776,434
SHAPE02482,46.23772,11.039758,435
SHAPE02482,46.2378,11.039698,436
SHAPE02482,46.237892,11.039586,437
SHAPE02482,46.23798,11.03938,438
SHAPE02482,46.238075,11.03886,439
SHAPE02482,46.23809,11.038778,440
SHAPE02482,46.238182,11.038305,441
SHAPE02482,46.238346,11.0376,442
SHAPE02482,46.23838,11.037514,443
SHAPE02482,46.238415,11.037462,444
SHAPE02482,46.2385,11.037454,445
SHAPE02482,46.23856,11.037488,446
SHAPE02482,46.238594,11.037582,447
SHAPE02482,46.2386,11.037685,448
SHAPE02482,46.23851,11.038261,449
SHAPE02482,46.23852,11.03839,450
SHAPE02482,46.23867,11.039044,451
SHAPE02482,46.238823,11.039612,452
SHAPE02482,46.23887,11.039855,453
SHAPE02482,46.238804,11.040476,454
SHAPE02482,46.238808,11.040805,455
SHAPE02482,46.238853,11.041235,456
SHAPE02482,46.238865,11.041327,457
SHAPE02482,46.23899,11.042416,458
SHAPE02482,46.239082,11.043168,459
SHAPE02482,46.23907,11.043533,460
SHAPE02482,46.239048,11.043817,461
SHAPE02482,46.238968,11.044083,462
SHAPE02482,46.238686,11.04453,463
SHAPE02482,46.238297,11.045144,464
SHAPE02482,46.238174,11.045516,465
SHAPE02482,46.238132,11.045688,466
SHAPE02482,46.238132,11.045832,467
SHAPE02482,46.238148,11.046179,468
SHAPE02482,46.23822,11.046517,469
SHAPE02482,46.238293,11.046687,470
SHAPE02482,46.23856,11.047155,471
SHAPE02482,46.2387,11.04743,472
SHAPE02482,46.238773,11.047602,473
SHAPE02482,46.23882,11.047936,474
SHAPE02482,46.238804,11.048117,475
SHAPE02482,46.23876,11.048271,476
SHAPE02482,46.238625,11.048539,477
SHAPE02482,46.238373,11.048765,478
SHAPE02482,46.23795,11.049105,479
SHAPE02482,46.237816,11.049267,480
SHAPE02482,46.237747,11.049404,481
SHAPE02482,46.237656,11.049584,482
SHAPE02482,46.237625,11.049736,483
SHAPE02482,46.237633,11.049922,484
SHAPE02482,46.237663,11.050121,485
SHAPE02482,46.237747,11.050291,486
SHAPE02482,46.238007,11.050709,487
SHAPE02482,46.23812,11.051018,488
SHAPE02482,46.238632,11.052331,489
SHAPE02482,46.238903,11.053146,490
SHAPE02482,46.239033,11.053584,491
SHAPE02482,46.239254,11.054151,492
SHAPE02482,46.23939,11.054397,493
SHAPE02482,46.239494,11.054496,494
SHAPE02482,46.239674,11.054635,495
SHAPE02482,46.24016,11.054815,496
SHAPE02482,46.240303,11.05491,497
SHAPE02482,46.240437,11.055029,498
SHAPE02482,46.240963,11.055652,499
SHAPE02482,46.241066,11.055761,500
SHAPE02482,46.24117,11.055837,501
SHAPE02482,46.24138,11.055845,502
SHAPE02482,46.241455,11.05582,503
SHAPE02482,46.241734,11.055639,504
SHAPE02482,46.242012,11.055493,505
SHAPE02482,46.24215,11.055511,506
SHAPE02482,46.242226,11.055648,507
SHAPE02482,46.242237,11.055808,508
SHAPE02482,46.24219,11.056099,509
SHAPE02482,46.242104,11.056442,510
SHAPE02482,46.24204,11.0567,511
SHAPE02482,46.24184,11.057277,512
SHAPE02482,46.241802,11.05732,513
SHAPE02482,46.24173,11.057393,514
SHAPE02482,46.241634,11.057465,515
SHAPE02482,46.24152,11.057486,516
SHAPE02482,46.241398,11.057472,517
SHAPE02482,46.241302,11.057415,518
SHAPE02482,46.240963,11.057024,519
SHAPE02482,46.24083,11.056868,520
SHAPE02482,46.24077,11.056842,521
SHAPE02482,46.240715,11.056849,522
SHAPE02482,46.24069,11.056875,523
SHAPE02482,46.24069,11.056875,524
SHAPE02482,46.240665,11.056898,525
SHAPE02482,46.240555,11.057073,526
SHAPE02482,46.240204,11.056844,527
SHAPE02482,46.239986,11.056687,528
SHAPE02482,46.239628,11.056478,529
SHAPE02482,46.23893,11.056087,530
SHAPE02482,46.23889,11.056003,531
SHAPE02482,46.238785,11.055861,532
SHAPE02482,46.238693,11.055725,533
SHAPE02482,46.23862,11.055593,534
SHAPE02482,46.23851,11.055397,535
SHAPE02482,46.238327,11.05508,536
SHAPE02482,46.238056,11.054804,537
SHAPE02482,46.237923,11.054263,538
SHAPE02482,46.237785,11.053923,539
SHAPE02482,46.237648,11.053657,540
SHAPE02482,46.23758,11.053526,541
SHAPE02482,46.23758,11.053526,542
SHAPE02482,46.237648,11.053657,543
SHAPE02482,46.237785,11.053923,544
SHAPE02482,46.237923,11.054263,545
SHAPE02482,46.238056,11.054804,546
SHAPE02482,46.238327,11.05508,547
SHAPE02482,46.23851,11.055397,548
SHAPE02482,46.23854,11.055636,549
SHAPE02482,46.238503,11.055756,550
SHAPE02482,46.238457,11.055836,551
SHAPE02482,46.238308,11.055976,552
SHAPE02482,46.238106,11.056059,553
SHAPE02482,46.237915,11.056199,554
SHAPE02482,46.237755,11.05641,555
SHAPE02482,46.237633,11.056659,556
SHAPE02482,46.237495,11.057128,557
SHAPE02482,46.237457,11.057372,558
SHAPE02482,46.237442,11.057587,559
SHAPE02482,46.23744,11.057972,560
SHAPE02482,46.237392,11.058259,561
SHAPE02482,46.23736,11.058439,562
SHAPE02482,46.237255,11.058661,563
SHAPE02482,46.237003,11.058956,564
SHAPE02482,46.23674,11.059117,565
SHAPE02482,46.236332,11.059206,566
SHAPE02482,46.236202,11.059264,567
SHAPE02482,46.23604,11.059372,568
SHAPE02482,46.235897,11.059579,569
SHAPE02482,46.235764,11.059916,570
SHAPE02482,46.235645,11.060235,571
SHAPE02482,46.23549,11.060466,572
SHAPE02482,46.235363,11.060628,573
SHAPE02482,46.235188,11.060792,574
SHAPE02482,46.235012,11.060921,575
SHAPE02482,46.234814,11.060982,576
SHAPE02482,46.23414,11.061213,577
SHAPE02482,46.23363,11.061346,578
SHAPE02482,46.233494,11.061426,579
SHAPE02482,46.23335,11.061546,580
SHAPE02482,46.233192,11.061705,581
SHAPE02482,46.233055,11.061908,582
SHAPE02482,46.232624,11.062921,583
SHAPE02482,46.232456,11.063307,584
SHAPE02482,46.232418,11.063392,585
SHAPE02482,46.23224,11.063806,586
SHAPE02482,46.232147,11.064116,587
SHAPE02482,46.232117,11.064407,588
SHAPE02482,46.232155,11.065743,589
SHAPE02482,46.232155,11.066405,590
SHAPE02482,46.23216,11.066639,591
SHAPE02482,46.232162,11.066889,592
SHAPE02482,46.232204,11.067158,593
SHAPE02482,46.232212,11.06731,594
SHAPE02482,46.232193,11.067438,595
SHAPE02482,46.232124,11.0676,596
SHAPE02482,46.23188,11.067942,597
SHAPE02482,46.23161,11.06825,598
SHAPE02482,46.231506,11.068325,599
SHAPE02482,46.23112,11.068576,600
SHAPE02482,46.23098,11.06874,601
SHAPE02482,46.230896,11.068939,602
SHAPE02482,46.23084,11.069237,603
SHAPE02482,46.230843,11.069603,604
SHAPE02482,46.23079,11.069745,605
SHAPE02482,46.230694,11.069931,606
SHAPE02482,46.23038,11.07034,607
SHAPE02482,46.2302,11.070577,608
SHAPE02482,46.22988,11.071042,609
SHAPE02482,46.22973,11.071451,610
SHAPE02482,46.229633,11.071882,611
SHAPE02482,46.229645,11.072199,612
SHAPE02482,46.229656,11.072394,613
SHAPE02482,46.22965,11.072524,614
SHAPE02482,46.229588,11.072713,615
SHAPE02482,46.229496,11.072836,616
SHAPE02482,46.229206,11.07303,617
SHAPE02482,46.228878,11.073325,618
SHAPE02482,46.228653,11.073639,619
SHAPE02482,46.228287,11.074317,620
SHAPE02482,46.228065,11.074762,621
SHAPE02482,46.22787,11.07516,622
SHAPE02482,46.22771,11.0755,623
SHAPE02482,46.227573,11.075913,624
SHAPE02482,46.227554,11.075992,625
SHAPE02482,46.227524,11.076223,626
SHAPE02482,46.227505,11.076554,627
SHAPE02482,46.22748,11.076862,628
SHAPE02482,46.22744,11.077043,629
SHAPE02482,46.22734,11.077277,630
SHAPE02482,46.226414,11.078625,631
SHAPE02482,46.22599,11.07924,632
SHAPE02482,46.225746,11.079593,633
SHAPE02482,46.22554,11.079771,634
SHAPE02482,46.224697,11.080482,635
SHAPE02482,46.22435,11.080739,636
SHAPE02482,46.224247,11.0808,637
SHAPE02482,46.22415,11.080777,638
SHAPE02482,46.22407,11.0807,639
SHAPE02482,46.224064,11.080636,640
SHAPE02482,46.224056,11.080603,641
SHAPE02482,46.224033,11.08055,642
SHAPE02482,46.224,11.08051,643
SHAPE02482,46.223957,11.080487,644
SHAPE02482,46.223907,11.080483,645
SHAPE02482,46.223858,11.080503,646
SHAPE02482,46.22382,11.080544,647
SHAPE02482,46.22379,11.080604,648
SHAPE02482,46.22372,11.080648,649
SHAPE02482,46.22365,11.080722,650
SHAPE02482,46.22359,11.080811,651
SHAPE02482,46.22345,11.080936,652
SHAPE02482,46.223396,11.081045,653
SHAPE02482,46.223312,11.081232,654
SHAPE02482,46.223244,11.081407,655
SHAPE02482,46.223186,11.08163,656
SHAPE02482,46.223026,11.082431,657
SHAPE02482,46.222893,11.082748,658
SHAPE02482,46.22288,11.08285,659
SHAPE02482,46.2227,11.082926,660
SHAPE02482,46.22135,11.083506,661
SHAPE02482,46.220833,11.083819,662
SHAPE02482,46.22041,11.084103,663
SHAPE02482,46.22,11.084373,664
SHAPE02482,46.219913,11.084432,665
SHAPE02482,46.219776,11.084528,666
SHAPE02482,46.219456,11.084737,667
SHAPE02482,46.21916,11.084941,668
SHAPE02482,46.21872,11.085305,669
SHAPE02482,46.21843,11.085588,670
SHAPE02482,46.21834,11.085662,671
SHAPE02482,46.218277,11.085729,672
SHAPE02482,46.217697,11.086322,673
SHAPE02482,46.217476,11.086535,674
SHAPE02482,46.217037,11.086967,675
SHAPE02482,46.216858,11.087158,676
SHAPE02482,46.216858,11.087158,677
SHAPE02482,46.216713,11.08731,678
SHAPE02482,46.21667,11.087355,679
SHAPE02482,46.21654,11.087496,680
SHAPE02482,46.216312,11.087742,681
SHAPE02482,46.21625,11.087809,682
SHAPE02482,46.216106,11.087963,683
SHAPE02482,46.216072,11.088003,684
SHAPE02482,46.215984,11.088097,685
SHAPE02482,46.215862,11.088228,686
SHAPE02482,46.215523,11.088563,687
SHAPE02482,46.215244,11.088838,688
SHAPE02482,46.21494,11.089156,689
SHAPE02482,46.214874,11.089226,690
SHAPE02482,46.214466,11.089626,691
SHAPE02482,46.21428,11.089789,692
SHAPE02482,46.214172,11.089888,693
SHAPE02482,46.214127,11.089924,694
SHAPE02482,46.21409,11.089958,695
SHAPE02482,46.213737,11.090273,696
SHAPE02482,46.21364,11.090376,697
SHAPE02482,46.213497,11.090527,698
SHAPE02482,46.213566,11.090631,699
SHAPE02482,46.213657,11.090768,700
SHAPE02482,46.21372,11.090863,701
SHAPE02482,46.213974,11.091249,702
SHAPE02482,46.21401,11.091302,703
SHAPE02482,46.214027,11.091331,704
SHAPE02482,46.214157,11.091526,705
SHAPE02482,46.214237,11.091647,706
SHAPE02482,46.21425,11.091661,707
SHAPE02482,46.214497,11.092035,708
SHAPE02482,46.214397,11.092156,709
SHAPE02482,46.214085,11.092553,710
SHAPE02482,46.213757,11.092965,711
SHAPE02482,46.213562,11.093161,712
SHAPE02482,46.213364,11.093349,713
SHAPE02482,46.213364,11.093349,714
SHAPE02482,46.213356,11.093357,715
SHAPE02482,46.21333,11.093384,716
SHAPE02482,46.213264,11.093285,717
SHAPE02482,46.21293,11.092775,718
SHAPE02482,46.212868,11.092714,719
SHAPE02482,46.212784,11.092871,720
SHAPE02482,46.212486,11.093256,721
SHAPE02482,46.2121,11.093776,722
SHAPE02482,46.212082,11.093802,723
SHAPE02482,46.211857,11.094105,724
SHAPE02482,46.211823,11.094151,725
SHAPE02482,46.21166,11.094357,726
SHAPE02482,46.21157,11.094526,727
SHAPE02482,46.211624,11.09477,728
SHAPE02482,46.211666,11.094933,729
SHAPE02482,46.21167,11.094959,730
SHAPE02482,46.211708,11.095153,731
SHAPE02482,46.21174,11.095349,732
SHAPE02482,46.211754,11.095481,733
SHAPE02482,46.21176,11.095684,734
SHAPE02482,46.211765,11.095752,735
SHAPE02482,46.211525,11.096043,736
SHAPE02482,46.21146,11.096128,737
SHAPE02482,46.211346,11.096276,738
SHAPE02482,46.21119,11.096572,739
SHAPE02482,46.21111,11.096744,740
SHAPE02482,46.21103,11.096962,741
SHAPE02482,46.210945,11.097291,742
SHAPE02482,46.21092,11.097488,743
SHAPE02482,46.21093,11.097616,744
SHAPE02482,46.21094,11.097922,745
SHAPE02482,46.210377,11.098323,746
SHAPE02482,46.21044,11.098547,747
SHAPE02482,46.210533,11.098767,748
SHAPE02482,46.21062,11.098981,749
SHAPE02482,46.210743,11.099273,750
SHAPE02482,46.210766,11.099332,751
SHAPE02482,46.210842,11.099516,752
SHAPE02482,46.210846,11.099586,753
SHAPE02482,46.210842,11.099657,754
SHAPE02482,46.210793,11.099967,755
SHAPE02482,46.2107,11.100338,756
SHAPE02482,46.210644,11.100516,757
SHAPE02482,46.21058,11.100714,758
SHAPE02482,46.210506,11.100927,759
SHAPE02482,46.210434,11.101132,760
SHAPE02482,46.210335,11.101406,761
SHAPE02482,46.210114,11.101744,762
SHAPE02482,46.209995,11.10189,763
SHAPE02482,46.20993,11.101975,764
SHAPE02482,46.209743,11.102223,765
SHAPE02482,46.20954,11.102495,766
SHAPE02482,46.208965,11.103266,767
SHAPE02482,46.208805,11.103469,768
SHAPE02482,46.20878,11.103505,769
SHAPE02482,46.208748,11.103539,770
SHAPE02482,46.208652,11.103664,771
SHAPE02482,46.208614,11.10374,772
SHAPE02482,46.20861,11.103826,773
SHAPE02482,46.208508,11.105861,774
SHAPE02482,46.208473,11.106497,775
SHAPE02482,46.20843,11.107385,776
SHAPE02482,46.208397,11.108532,777
SHAPE02482,46.20839,11.108623,778
SHAPE02482,46.208355,11.109439,779
SHAPE02482,46.20835,11.109496,780
SHAPE02482,46.208305,11.110439,781
SHAPE02482,46.208225,11.112072,782
SHAPE02482,46.208218,11.11226,783
SHAPE02482,46.20821,11.112359,784
SHAPE02482,46.208187,11.112484,785
SHAPE02482,46.20816,11.112634,786
SHAPE02482,46.208138,11.112736,787
SHAPE02482,46.208103,11.11288,788
SHAPE02482,46.20807,11.112994,789
SHAPE02482,46.20804,11.113091,790
SHAPE02482,46.20801,11.113177,791
SHAPE02482,46.207973,11.113297,792
SHAPE02482,46.207962,11.113325,793
SHAPE02482,46.20796,11.113357,794
SHAPE02482,46.20796,11.113399,795
SHAPE02482,46.207966,11.113439,796
SHAPE02482,46.207977,11.113474,797
SHAPE02482,46.208,11.113503,798
SHAPE02482,46.208023,11.113523,799
SHAPE02482,46.208046,11.113535,800
SHAPE02482,46.20809,11.113574,801
SHAPE02482,46.20812,11.113607,802
SHAPE02482,46.20815,11.113667,803
SHAPE02482,46.208195,11.113772,804
SHAPE02482,46.20821,11.113846,805
SHAPE02482,46.20815,11.113963,806
SHAPE02482,46.208057,11.115602,807
SHAPE02482,46.20795,11.11747,808
SHAPE02482,46.207905,11.118434,809
SHAPE02482,46.207848,11.119597,810
SHAPE02482,46.20783,11.120053,811
SHAPE02482,46.207798,11.120478,812
SHAPE02482,46.2077,11.122579,813
SHAPE02482,46.20762,11.124196,814
SHAPE02482,46.20758,11.125243,815
SHAPE02482,46.20748,11.127262,816
SHAPE02482,46.207436,11.128034,817
SHAPE02482,46.207317,11.127977,818
SHAPE02482,46.20724,11.128216,819
SHAPE02482,46.207287,11.128251,820
SHAPE02482,46.20745,11.128381,821
SHAPE02482,46.20749,11.128407,822
SHAPE02490,45.731663,10.934583,1
SHAPE02490,45.73152,10.934649,2
SHAPE02490,45.73131,10.934659,3
SHAPE02490,45.731205,10.935059,4
SHAPE02490,45.731182,10.935299,5
SHAPE02490,45.731182,10.935526,6
SHAPE02490,45.731194,10.935696,7
SHAPE02490,45.731205,10.935836,8
SHAPE02490,45.731236,10.935982,9
SHAPE02490,45.731297,10.936196,10
SHAPE02490,45.73137,10.936407,11
SHAPE02490,45.731415,10.936522,12
SHAPE02490,45.731647,10.937091,13
SHAPE02490,45.731796,10.93746,14
SHAPE02490,45.732155,10.938347,15
SHAPE02490,45.732155,10.938347,16
SHAPE02490,45.732407,10.938966,17
SHAPE02490,45.732502,10.9392,18
SHAPE02490,45.73254,10.939305,19
SHAPE02490,45.732548,10.939367,20
SHAPE02490,45.732548,10.939423,21
SHAPE02490,45.732544,10.939471,22
SHAPE02490,45.732533,10.939521,23
SHAPE02490,45.732513,10.939579,24
SHAPE02490,45.732456,10.939595,25
SHAPE02490,45.732426,10.939608,26
SHAPE02490,45.732388,10.939636,27
SHAPE02490,45.732365,10.939664,28
SHAPE02490,45.732334,10.939721,29
SHAPE02490,45.732323,10.939759,30
SHAPE02490,45.732315,10.939808,31
SHAPE02490,45.732315,10.939855,32
SHAPE02490,45.732323,10.939914,33
SHAPE02490,45.732334,10.939963,34
SHAPE02490,45.732353,10.940003,35
SHAPE02490,45.732376,10.94003,36
SHAPE02490,45.7324,10.940048,37
SHAPE02490,45.73243,10.940062,38
SHAPE02490,45.73247,10.940073,39
SHAPE02490,45.73252,10.94008,40
SHAPE02490,45.73256,10.940077,41
SHAPE02490,45.732605,10.940067,42
SHAPE02490,45.732643,10.940053,43
SHAPE02490,45.73269,10.940017,44
SHAPE02490,45.73273,10.940001,45
SHAPE02490,45.73277,10.939992,46
SHAPE02490,45.7328,10.939998,47
SHAPE02490,45.732845,10.940022,48
SHAPE02490,45.73288,10.940048,49
SHAPE02490,45.732906,10.940079,50
SHAPE02490,45.733078,10.940557,51
SHAPE02490,45.73311,10.940629,52
SHAPE02490,45.73316,10.940736,53
SHAPE02490,45.733208,10.940825,54
SHAPE02490,45.73327,10.940907,55
SHAPE02490,45.733345,10.94101,56
SHAPE02490,45.733444,10.941088,57
SHAPE02490,45.733574,10.94117,58
SHAPE02490,45.733707,10.941224,59
SHAPE02490,45.733932,10.941225,60
SHAPE02490,45.734116,10.941208,61
SHAPE02490,45.734264,10.941215,62
SHAPE02490,45.73432,10.941216,63
SHAPE02490,45.73436,10.941241,64
SHAPE02490,45.734398,10.941278,65
SHAPE02490,45.734425,10.941294,66
SHAPE02490,45.734455,10.941296,67
SHAPE02490,45.734497,10.94131,68
SHAPE02490,45.73453,10.94133,69
SHAPE02490,45.734562,10.941357,70
SHAPE02490,45.73462,10.941412,71
SHAPE02490,45.73466,10.941458,72
SHAPE02490,45.7347,10.941502,73
SHAPE02490,45.73486,10.941798,74
SHAPE02490,45.73492,10.941913,75
SHAPE02490,45.73502,10.942111,76
SHAPE02490,45.735218,10.942489,77
SHAPE02490,45.735344,10.942732,78
SHAPE02490,45.735455,10.94295,79
SHAPE02490,45.735455,10.94295,80
SHAPE02490,45.73551,10.943063,81
SHAPE02490,45.735985,10.944001,82
SHAPE02490,45.736233,10.944468,83
SHAPE02490,45.736496,10.944934,84
SHAPE02490,45.73665,10.945209,85
SHAPE02490,45.73675,10.945454,86
SHAPE02490,45.73685,10.945729,87
SHAPE02490,45.736904,10.945927,88
SHAPE02490,45.736942,10.946119,89
SHAPE02490,45.73697,10.946329,90
SHAPE02490,45.736984,10.946498,91
SHAPE02490,45.736984,10.946498,92
SHAPE02490,45.736984,10.94652,93
SHAPE02490,45.737167,10.948761,94
SHAPE02490,45.737183,10.948922,95
SHAPE02490,45.73721,10.949074,96
SHAPE02490,45.737255,10.949268,97
SHAPE02490,45.7373,10.949416,98
SHAPE02490,45.73735,10.949546,99
SHAPE02490,45.737392,10.949643,100
SHAPE02490,45.737663,10.950253,101
SHAPE02490,45.738186,10.951441,102
SHAPE02490,45.73845,10.952017,103
SHAPE02490,45.738678,10.952521,104
SHAPE02490,45.738678,10.952521,105
SHAPE02490,45.73879,10.952765,106
SHAPE02490,45.73884,10.952883,107
SHAPE02490,45.738914,10.953084,108
SHAPE02490,45.739014,10.95336,109
SHAPE02490,45.73909,10.9536,110
SHAPE02490,45.739155,10.953861,111
SHAPE02490,45.739254,10.954345,112
SHAPE02490,45.739513,10.955919,113
SHAPE02490,45.739586,10.95634,114
SHAPE02490,45.739628,10.956516,115
SHAPE02490,45.73968,10.956692,116
SHAPE02490,45.739872,10.957259,117
SHAPE02490,45.739998,10.95761,118
SHAPE02490,45.739998,10.95761,119
SHAPE02490,45.74061,10.959332,120
SHAPE02490,45.74074,10.959176,121
SHAPE02490,45.74081,10.959061,122
SHAPE02490,45.74137,10.9581,123
SHAPE02490,45.741844,10.957283,124
SHAPE02490,45.74237,10.956374,125
SHAPE02490,45.742435,10.956553,126
SHAPE02490,45.742435,10.956553,127
SHAPE02490,45.74336,10.959115,128
SHAPE02490,45.74352,10.959621,129
SHAPE02490,45.743523,10.960402,130
SHAPE02490,45.74331,10.96139,131
SHAPE02490,45.743286,10.962515,132
SHAPE02490,45.743206,10.96257,133
SHAPE02490,45.743206,10.96257,134
SHAPE02490,45.743286,10.962515,135
SHAPE02490,45.743385,10.964494,136
SHAPE02490,45.743324,10.965299,137
SHAPE02490,45.74332,10.966045,138
SHAPE02490,45.74326,10.966371,139
SHAPE02490,45.743046,10.967332,140
SHAPE02490,45.74296,10.967591,141
SHAPE02490,45.74296,10.967591,142
SHAPE02490,45.742847,10.96794,143
SHAPE02490,45.742813,10.968035,144
SHAPE02490,45.742752,10.968141,145
SHAPE02490,45.74255,10.968276,146
SHAPE02490,45.742844,10.969984,147
SHAPE02490,45.742916,10.970314,148
SHAPE02490,45.74297,10.970553,149
SHAPE02490,45.74304,10.970825,150
SHAPE02490,45.743114,10.971093,151
SHAPE02490,45.743206,10.97134,152
SHAPE02490,45.74333,10.971624,153
SHAPE02490,45.743443,10.971866,154
SHAPE02490,45.74388,10.972628,155
SHAPE02490,45.74411,10.973035,156
SHAPE02490,45.745266,10.975059,157
SHAPE02490,45.74542,10.97524,158
SHAPE02490,45.745632,10.97543,159
SHAPE02490,45.746426,10.97613,160
SHAPE02490,45.746605,10.976298,161
SHAPE02490,45.746727,10.976447,162
SHAPE02490,45.746902,10.976717,163
SHAPE02490,45.746902,10.976717,164
SHAPE02490,45.74745,10.977578,165
SHAPE02490,45.74757,10.977798,166
SHAPE02490,45.74764,10.977993,167
SHAPE02490,45.747776,10.978391,168
SHAPE02490,45.747986,10.978993,169
SHAPE02490,45.74806,10.979146,170
SHAPE02490,45.748123,10.97927,171
SHAPE02490,45.748207,10.979383,172
SHAPE02490,45.74829,10.979475,173
SHAPE02490,45.74874,10.979841,174
SHAPE02490,45.74928,10.980214,175
SHAPE02490,45.749405,10.980299,176
SHAPE02490,45.749405,10.980299,177
SHAPE02490,45.74951,10.980371,178
SHAPE02490,45.74997,10.980685,179
SHAPE02490,45.750294,10.980928,180
SHAPE02490,45.750374,10.981002,181
SHAPE02490,45.75047,10.981124,182
SHAPE02490,45.751087,10.982045,183
SHAPE02490,45.75155,10.982729,184
SHAPE02490,45.75215,10.98347,185
SHAPE02490,45.75226,10.983621,186
SHAPE02490,45.75233,10.983765,187
SHAPE02490,45.752407,10.983965,188
SHAPE02490,45.75274,10.985126,189
SHAPE02490,45.752895,10.985583,190
SHAPE02490,45.753036,10.985861,191
SHAPE02490,45.753204,10.986153,192
SHAPE02490,45.75336,10.986383,193
SHAPE02490,45.753525,10.986572,194
SHAPE02490,45.75364,10.986674,195
SHAPE02490,45.7538,10.986797,196
SHAPE02490,45.754093,10.987013,197
SHAPE02490,45.75423,10.987137,198
SHAPE02490,45.75433,10.98725,199
SHAPE02490,45.75441,10.98736,200
SHAPE02490,45.754494,10.987516,201
SHAPE02490,45.75459,10.987715,202
SHAPE02490,45.754673,10.987956,203
SHAPE02490,45.754913,10.988806,204
SHAPE02490,45.75501,10.989085,205
SHAPE02490,45.755066,10.989232,206
SHAPE02490,45.75513,10.989372,207
SHAPE02490,45.755295,10.989641,208
SHAPE02490,45.755424,10.989818,209
SHAPE02490,45.755592,10.989994,210
SHAPE02490,45.75579,10.990174,211
SHAPE02490,45.756157,10.990511,212
SHAPE02490,45.75647,10.990778,213
SHAPE02490,45.756626,10.99091,214
SHAPE02490,45.756916,10.991139,215
SHAPE02490,45.757175,10.991384,216
SHAPE02490,45.757893,10.992085,217
SHAPE02490,45.757893,10.992085,218
SHAPE02490,45.75811,10.992299,219
SHAPE02490,45.75828,10.992465,220
SHAPE02490,45.758472,10.992622,221
SHAPE02490,45.758854,10.99286,222
SHAPE02490,45.759552,10.993294,223
SHAPE02490,45.7597,10.993382,224
SHAPE02490,45.759926,10.993549,225
SHAPE02490,45.760113,10.993712,226
SHAPE02490,45.760822,10.994411,227
SHAPE02490,45.7611,10.994666,228
SHAPE02490,45.761345,10.994898,229
SHAPE02490,45.761677,10.995193,230
SHAPE02490,45.76373,10.996887,231
SHAPE02490,45.764458,10.997398,232
SHAPE02490,45.7652,10.997853,233
SHAPE02490,45.766193,10.998449,234
SHAPE02490,45.766518,10.998676,235
SHAPE02490,45.7666,10.998755,236
SHAPE02490,45.766678,10.998833,237
SHAPE02490,45.76679,10.999004,238
SHAPE02490,45.766872,10.999178,239
SHAPE02490,45.766903,10.999278,240
SHAPE02490,45.766937,10.999406,241
SHAPE02490,45.766964,10.999575,242
SHAPE02490,45.76704,11.000111,243
SHAPE02490,45.766953,11.000134,244
SHAPE02490,45.766846,11.000194,245
SHAPE02490,45.76629,11.000772,246
SHAPE02490,45.765125,11.002046,247
SHAPE02490,45.764484,11.003057,248
SHAPE02490,45.764347,11.003222,249
SHAPE02490,45.763943,11.003715,250
SHAPE02490,45.763275,11.004541,251
SHAPE02490,45.76291,11.004859,252
SHAPE02490,45.762844,11.004924,253
SHAPE02490,45.762703,11.004954,254
SHAPE02490,45.762638,11.004917,255
SHAPE02490,45.762573,11.004925,256
SHAPE02490,45.762512,11.00498,257
SHAPE02490,45.76251,11.004985,258
SHAPE02490,45.762356,11.004931,259
SHAPE02490,45.76229,11.004869,260
SHAPE02490,45.76229,11.004869,261
SHAPE02490,45.762066,11.00465,262
SHAPE02490,45.76005,11.002682,263
SHAPE02490,45.75956,11.002218,264
SHAPE02490,45.75929,11.001929,265
SHAPE02490,45.759113,11.001735,266
SHAPE02490,45.75868,11.001249,267
SHAPE02490,45.758793,11.000781,268
SHAPE02490,45.759037,10.99972,269
SHAPE02490,45.75933,10.998633,270
SHAPE02490,45.759605,10.997651,271
SHAPE02490,45.759613,10.997362,272
SHAPE02490,45.75961,10.997258,273
SHAPE02490,45.759575,10.997144,274
SHAPE02490,45.759483,10.997028,275
SHAPE02490,45.75922,10.996828,276
SHAPE02490,45.759197,10.996651,277
SHAPE02490,45.759045,10.996529,278
SHAPE02490,45.759045,10.996529,279
SHAPE02490,45.758892,10.996408,280
SHAPE02490,45.75878,10.996486,281
SHAPE02490,45.75817,10.996035,282
SHAPE02490,45.758076,10.995968,283
SHAPE02490,45.75798,10.99593,284
SHAPE02490,45.757866,10.995955,285
SHAPE02490,45.75779,10.996025,286
SHAPE02490,45.75772,10.996119,287
SHAPE02490,45.75762,10.996305,288
SHAPE02490,45.757526,10.996506,289
SHAPE02490,45.756397,10.998874,290
SHAPE02490,45.756596,10.999019,291
SHAPE02490,45.756596,10.999019,292
SHAPE02490,45.756783,10.999158,293
SHAPE02490,45.757076,10.999373,294
SHAPE02490,45.7575,10.999882,295
SHAPE02490,45.757763,11.000238,296
SHAPE02490,45.75778,11.00026,297
SHAPE02490,45.75808,11.000598,298
SHAPE02490,45.75812,11.000644,299
SHAPE02490,45.758327,11.000869,300
SHAPE02490,45.758327,11.000869,301
SHAPE02490,45.75868,11.001249,302
SHAPE02490,45.759113,11.001735,303
SHAPE02490,45.75929,11.001929,304
SHAPE02490,45.75956,11.002218,305
SHAPE02490,45.76005,11.002682,306
SHAPE02490,45.762066,11.00465,307
SHAPE02490,45.762066,11.00465,308
SHAPE02490,45.762356,11.004931,309
SHAPE02490,45.762474,11.00508,310
SHAPE02490,45.76247,11.005135,311
SHAPE02490,45.76249,11.005233,312
SHAPE02490,45.76252,11.005291,313
SHAPE02490,45.762566,11.005328,314
SHAPE02490,45.76261,11.005342,315
SHAPE02490,45.762676,11.005325,316
SHAPE02490,45.7628,11.005388,317
SHAPE02490,45.763996,11.006557,318
SHAPE02490,45.764614,11.006986,319
SHAPE02490,45.765045,11.007166,320
SHAPE02490,45.766724,11.007535,321
SHAPE02490,45.76732,11.007844,322
SHAPE02490,45.76849,11.009068,323
SHAPE02490,45.76916,11.00973,324
SHAPE02490,45.76985,11.010333,325
SHAPE02490,45.76992,11.01039,326
SHAPE02490,45.76992,11.01039,327
SHAPE02490,45.769947,11.01041,328
SHAPE02490,45.77117,11.011341,329
SHAPE02490,45.771786,11.01181,330
SHAPE02490,45.772076,11.012013,331
SHAPE02490,45.77242,11.012206,332
SHAPE02490,45.772713,11.012346,333
SHAPE02490,45.773018,11.012464,334
SHAPE02490,45.77353,11.012671,335
SHAPE02490,45.77353,11.012671,336
SHAPE02490,45.773613,11.012705,337
SHAPE02490,45.77794,11.014441,338
SHAPE02490,45.77797,11.014453,339
SHAPE02490,45.77797,11.014453,340
SHAPE02490,45.778187,11.01454,341
SHAPE02490,45.7786,11.01474,342
SHAPE02490,45.77962,11.015229,343
SHAPE02490,45.780647,11.015727,344
SHAPE02490,45.78096,11.015876,345
SHAPE02490,45.781055,11.015921,346
SHAPE02490,45.781055,11.015921,347
SHAPE02490,45.78126,11.016019,348
SHAPE02490,45.782257,11.016497,349
SHAPE02490,45.782597,11.01671,350
SHAPE02490,45.7833,11.017199,351
SHAPE02490,45.783806,11.017648,352
SHAPE02490,45.784256,11.018066,353
SHAPE02490,45.784515,11.018263,354
SHAPE02490,45.78469,11.018368,355
SHAPE02490,45.784866,11.018461,356
SHAPE02490,45.785046,11.018559,357
SHAPE02490,45.785046,11.018559,358
SHAPE02490,45.7851,11.018589,359
SHAPE02490,45.785343,11.018722,360
SHAPE02490,45.785465,11.018805,361
SHAPE02490,45.785645,11.018942,362
SHAPE02490,45.78578,11.019068,363
SHAPE02490,45.786335,11.019628,364
SHAPE02490,45.78697,11.020267,365
SHAPE02490,45.787235,11.020541,366
SHAPE02490,45.787502,11.02081,367
SHAPE02490,45.787643,11.020944,368
SHAPE02490,45.787785,11.021063,369
SHAPE02490,45.787952,11.021177,370
SHAPE02490,45.78811,11.02125,371
SHAPE02490,45.788258,11.021306,372
SHAPE02490,45.788418,11.021337,373
SHAPE02490,45.78857,11.02135,374
SHAPE02490,45.788742,11.021344,375
SHAPE02490,45.788982,11.021301,376
SHAPE02490,45.789276,11.021236,377
SHAPE02490,45.789776,11.021128,378
SHAPE02490,45.790016,11.021075,379
SHAPE02490,45.790268,11.021023,380
SHAPE02490,45.79047,11.021016,381
SHAPE02490,45.790703,11.021032,382
SHAPE02490,45.79094,11.021064,383
SHAPE02490,45.791412,11.021172,384
SHAPE02490,45.791645,11.021225,385
SHAPE02490,45.791756,11.021249,386
SHAPE02490,45.791992,11.021306,387
SHAPE02490,45.792095,11.021463,388
SHAPE02490,45.792507,11.021863,389
SHAPE02490,45.79361,11.022822,390
SHAPE02490,45.79361,11.022822,391
SHAPE02490,45.793827,11.023012,392
SHAPE02490,45.794514,11.02363,393
SHAPE02490,45.794754,11.023887,394
SHAPE02490,45.7952,11.024533,395
SHAPE02490,45.795303,11.02465,396
SHAPE02490,45.795425,11.024742,397
SHAPE02490,45.795757,11.02483,398
SHAPE02490,45.796234,11.024911,399
SHAPE02490,45.7965,11.024952,400
SHAPE02490,45.79661,11.024971,401
SHAPE02490,45.797043,11.02499,402
SHAPE02490,45.797043,11.02499,403
SHAPE02490,45.7971,11.024993,404
SHAPE02490,45.797287,11.025002,405
SHAPE02490,45.797733,11.024942,406
SHAPE02490,45.798084,11.024864,407
SHAPE02490,45.79826,11.024763,408
SHAPE02490,45.79861,11.024608,409
SHAPE02490,45.798756,11.024483,410
SHAPE02490,45.79894,11.024277,411
SHAPE02490,45.799026,11.0242,412
SHAPE02490,45.7993,11.024021,413
SHAPE02490,45.79956,11.023835,414
SHAPE02490,45.799892,11.023615,415
SHAPE02490,45.799892,11.023615,416
SHAPE02490,45.800076,11.023494,417
SHAPE02490,45.800278,11.023382,418
SHAPE02490,45.800426,11.023372,419
SHAPE02490,45.800602,11.023376,420
SHAPE02490,45.800808,11.023437,421
SHAPE02490,45.801285,11.02363,422
SHAPE02490,45.801464,11.023725,423
SHAPE02490,45.801804,11.02387,424
SHAPE02490,45.80199,11.023938,425
SHAPE02490,45.80215,11.023952,426
SHAPE02490,45.80235,11.023914,427
SHAPE02490,45.802494,11.023852,428
SHAPE02490,45.80294,11.023471,429
SHAPE02490,45.802982,11.023441,430
SHAPE02490,45.803505,11.022997,431
SHAPE02490,45.803684,11.022673,432
SHAPE02490,45.803814,11.022351,433
SHAPE02490,45.803955,11.021909,434
SHAPE02490,45.804333,11.020376,435
SHAPE02490,45.80462,11.019519,436
SHAPE02490,45.804703,11.01926,437
SHAPE02490,45.80478,11.019082,438
SHAPE02490,45.80522,11.018537,439
SHAPE02490,45.80539,11.018316,440
SHAPE02490,45.80551,11.018167,441
SHAPE02490,45.80571,11.018103,442
SHAPE02490,45.805893,11.018003,443
SHAPE02490,45.806053,11.017888,444
SHAPE02490,45.80638,11.017627,445
SHAPE02490,45.806595,11.017437,446
SHAPE02490,45.806633,11.017403,447
SHAPE02490,45.806633,11.017403,448
SHAPE02490,45.80751,11.016626,449
SHAPE02490,45.808292,11.015878,450
SHAPE02490,45.80864,11.015547,451
SHAPE02490,45.808754,11.015441,452
SHAPE02490,45.809284,11.014942,453
SHAPE02490,45.809307,11.01492,454
SHAPE02490,45.809517,11.014717,455
SHAPE02490,45.809517,11.014717,456
SHAPE02490,45.809654,11.014583,457
SHAPE02490,45.81001,11.014272,458
SHAPE02490,45.810406,11.013999,459
SHAPE02490,45.81052,11.013939,460
SHAPE02490,45.81054,11.013928,461
SHAPE02490,45.811142,11.013638,462
SHAPE02490,45.811802,11.013339,463
SHAPE02490,45.81434,11.012462,464
SHAPE02490,45.81634,11.011869,465
SHAPE02490,45.818398,11.011175,466
SHAPE02490,45.818535,11.011146,467
SHAPE02490,45.820007,11.010852,468
SHAPE02490,45.820644,11.01075,469
SHAPE02490,45.82283,11.01058,470
SHAPE02490,45.823086,11.010593,471
SHAPE02490,45.82393,11.010699,472
SHAPE02490,45.82503,11.01086,473
SHAPE02490,45.825714,11.010944,474
SHAPE02490,45.82575,11.010949,475
SHAPE02490,45.82575,11.010949,476
SHAPE02490,45.827633,11.011206,477
SHAPE02490,45.829357,11.011424,478
SHAPE02490,45.82967,11.01145,479
SHAPE02490,45.830025,11.011374,480
SHAPE02490,45.830353,11.011247,481
SHAPE02490,45.831406,11.010694,482
SHAPE02490,45.831657,11.010564,483
SHAPE02490,45.831757,11.010521,484
SHAPE02490,45.831974,11.010455,485
SHAPE02490,45.832302,11.010404,486
SHAPE02490,45.832867,11.010371,487
SHAPE02490,45.833992,11.010328,488
SHAPE02490,45.83531,11.010555,489
SHAPE02490,45.835335,11.010559,490
SHAPE02490,45.836018,11.010694,491
SHAPE02490,45.836185,11.010721,492
SHAPE02490,45.836315,11.010799,493
SHAPE02490,45.836582,11.011005,494
SHAPE02490,45.83664,11.011027,495
SHAPE02490,45.836704,11.011054,496
SHAPE02490,45.836853,11.011085,497
SHAPE02490,45.836956,11.011074,498
SHAPE02490,45.83704,11.011046,499
SHAPE02490,45.837135,11.011001,500
SHAPE02490,45.837208,11.010941,501
SHAPE02490,45.837288,11.010875,502
SHAPE02490,45.83751,11.010687,503
SHAPE02490,45.837536,11.010613,504
SHAPE02490,45.837532,11.010575,505
SHAPE02490,45.837513,11.010545,506
SHAPE02490,45.83745,11.010509,507
SHAPE02490,45.837376,11.01052,508
SHAPE02490,45.837376,11.01052,509
SHAPE02490,45.83689,11.010594,510
SHAPE02490,45.83654,11.010666,511
SHAPE02490,45.836308,11.010734,512
SHAPE02490,45.836185,11.010721,513
SHAPE02490,45.836315,11.010799,514
SHAPE02490,45.836582,11.011005,515
SHAPE02490,45.83664,11.011027,516
SHAPE02490,45.836704,11.011054,517
SHAPE02490,45.836853,11.011085,518
SHAPE02490,45.836956,11.011074,519
SHAPE02490,45.83704,11.011046,520
SHAPE02490,45.837135,11.011001,521
SHAPE02490,45.837208,11.010941,522
SHAPE02490,45.837288,11.010875,523
SHAPE02490,45.83751,11.010687,524
SHAPE02490,45.83759,11.010623,525
SHAPE02490,45.837822,11.010427,526
SHAPE02490,45.838398,11.010221,527
SHAPE02490,45.838673,11.010122,528
SHAPE02490,45.8387,11.010115,529
SHAPE02490,45.83899,11.010043,530
SHAPE02490,45.839348,11.009915,531
SHAPE02490,45.8397,11.009744,532
SHAPE02490,45.84005,11.009581,533
SHAPE02490,45.84014,11.00953,534
SHAPE02490,45.84014,11.00953,535
SHAPE02490,45.84038,11.009398,536
SHAPE02490,45.84072,11.009197,537
SHAPE02490,45.840862,11.009059,538
SHAPE02490,45.841156,11.008731,539
SHAPE02490,45.84123,11.008613,540
SHAPE02490,45.841293,11.008515,541
SHAPE02490,45.841415,11.008344,542
SHAPE02490,45.841415,11.008344,543
SHAPE02490,45.841595,11.008085,544
SHAPE02490,45.841698,11.00799,545
SHAPE02490,45.841778,11.007937,546
SHAPE02490,45.84191,11.00785,547
SHAPE02490,45.84199,11.007808,548
SHAPE02490,45.842094,11.007748,549
SHAPE02490,45.84217,11.00772,550
SHAPE02490,45.842197,11.00771,551
SHAPE02490,45.842274,11.007697,552
SHAPE02490,45.842453,11.007672,553
SHAPE02490,45.84254,11.007667,554
SHAPE02490,45.842594,11.007668,555
SHAPE02490,45.842705,11.007686,556
SHAPE02490,45.84284,11.007711,557
SHAPE02490,45.842873,11.007718,558
SHAPE02490,45.842964,11.00776,559
SHAPE02490,45.84298,11.007769,560
SHAPE02490,45.8431,11.007841,561
SHAPE02490,45.8432,11.007936,562
SHAPE02490,45.84325,11.007987,563
SHAPE02490,45.843334,11.00808,564
SHAPE02490,45.84345,11.0082,565
SHAPE02490,45.843628,11.00841,566
SHAPE02490,45.843674,11.008501,567
SHAPE02490,45.843674,11.008501,568
SHAPE02490,45.843628,11.00841,569
SHAPE02490,45.843822,11.008572,570
SHAPE02490,45.845154,11.009697,571
SHAPE02490,45.84633,11.010604,572
SHAPE02490,45.846474,11.010719,573
SHAPE02490,45.847168,11.011268,574
SHAPE02490,45.84732,11.011384,575
SHAPE02490,45.84738,11.011431,576
SHAPE02490,45.84738,11.011431,577
SHAPE02490,45.847824,11.01177,578
SHAPE02490,45.848316,11.012151,579
SHAPE02490,45.84849,11.012216,580
SHAPE02490,45.848656,11.012276,581
SHAPE02490,45.84886,11.012358,582
SHAPE02490,45.849236,11.012561,583
SHAPE02490,45.849617,11.012769,584
SHAPE02490,45.849747,11.012836,585
SHAPE02490,45.84985,11.012865,586
SHAPE02490,45.849957,11.012848,587
SHAPE02490,45.850056,11.012839,588
SHAPE02490,45.850174,11.012821,589
SHAPE02490,45.8503,11.012819,590
SHAPE02490,45.85037,11.012857,591
SHAPE02490,45.85043,11.01292,592
SHAPE02490,45.850475,11.012985,593
SHAPE02490,45.85045,11.013083,594
SHAPE02490,45.850452,11.013183,595
SHAPE02490,45.85049,11.013271,596
SHAPE02490,45.85054,11.01332,597
SHAPE02490,45.850594,11.013339,598
SHAPE02490,45.850643,11.013336,599
SHAPE02490,45.85069,11.013297,600
SHAPE02490,45.85073,11.013237,601
SHAPE02490,45.850895,11.013141,602
SHAPE02490,45.8511,11.013097,603
SHAPE02490,45.85143,11.013101,604
SHAPE02490,45.851707,11.0131,605
SHAPE02490,45.85195,11.013109,606
SHAPE02490,45.852077,11.013153,607
SHAPE02490,45.85231,11.013267,608
SHAPE02490,45.852417,11.013347,609
SHAPE02490,45.852543,11.013451,610
SHAPE02490,45.852688,11.013598,611
SHAPE02490,45.852806,11.013752,612
SHAPE02490,45.8532,11.01428,613
SHAPE02490,45.85359,11.014882,614
SHAPE02490,45.853676,11.015034,615
SHAPE02490,45.853886,11.0154,616
SHAPE02490,45.853893,11.015416,617
SHAPE02490,45.853893,11.015416,618
SHAPE02490,45.85398,11.015595,619
SHAPE02490,45.854065,11.015784,620
SHAPE02490,45.854378,11.016639,621
SHAPE02490,45.854538,11.017095,622
SHAPE02490,45.854702,11.017548,623
SHAPE02490,45.85476,11.017722,624
SHAPE02490,45.85487,11.017994,625
SHAPE02490,45.854977,11.01823,626
SHAPE02490,45.855103,11.018472,627
SHAPE02490,45.855206,11.018641,628
SHAPE02490,45.85533,11.018833,629
SHAPE02490,45.85542,11.018956,630
SHAPE02490,45.855522,11.019085,631
SHAPE02490,45.855747,11.01932,632
SHAPE02490,45.85592,11.019468,633
SHAPE02490,45.856728,11.01998,634
SHAPE02490,45.857334,11.020374,635
SHAPE02490,45.857685,11.020708,636
SHAPE02490,45.85781,11.020854,637
SHAPE02490,45.857956,11.021048,638
SHAPE02490,45.8581,11.02126,639
SHAPE02490,45.858276,11.021549,640
SHAPE02490,45.858727,11.022362,641
SHAPE02490,45.858875,11.022635,642
SHAPE02490,45.858932,11.022752,643
SHAPE02490,45.859238,11.023349,644
SHAPE02490,45.85934,11.023564,645
SHAPE02490,45.859394,11.023675,646
SHAPE02490,45.859646,11.024152,647
SHAPE02490,45.859863,11.024572,648
SHAPE02490,45.860004,11.024822,649
SHAPE02490,45.860336,11.025304,650
SHAPE02490,45.86057,11.025596,651
SHAPE02490,45.86062,11.025645,652
SHAPE02490,45.86067,11.025701,653
SHAPE02490,45.8609,11.025952,654
SHAPE02490,45.861115,11.026144,655
SHAPE02490,45.8616,11.026511,656
SHAPE02490,45.86203,11.026802,657
SHAPE02490,45.862583,11.027152,658
SHAPE02490,45.862988,11.027503,659
SHAPE02490,45.86308,11.027599,660
SHAPE02490,45.86312,11.027637,661
SHAPE02490,45.86313,11.027719,662
SHAPE02490,45.863155,11.027792,663
SHAPE02490,45.8632,11.027848,664
SHAPE02490,45.863255,11.02788,665
SHAPE02490,45.86331,11.027884,666
SHAPE02490,45.86337,11.027861,667
SHAPE02490,45.86364,11.028165,668
SHAPE02490,45.864155,11.028942,669
SHAPE02490,45.864155,11.028942,670
SHAPE02490,45.864277,11.02913,671
SHAPE02490,45.864307,11.029182,672
SHAPE02490,45.864735,11.029818,673
SHAPE02490,45.864933,11.030038,674
SHAPE02490,45.865074,11.030133,675
SHAPE02490,45.865135,11.030168,676
SHAPE02490,45.865192,11.030194,677
SHAPE02490,45.865448,11.030266,678
SHAPE02490,45.86582,11.030341,679
SHAPE02490,45.866375,11.030458,680
SHAPE02490,45.866623,11.030581,681
SHAPE02490,45.866657,11.030425,682
SHAPE02490,45.866844,11.029516,683
SHAPE02490,45.866394,11.029469,684
SHAPE02490,45.866375,11.029542,685
SHAPE02490,45.866314,11.029719,686
SHAPE02490,45.86626,11.029789,687
SHAPE02490,45.86626,11.029789,688
SHAPE02490,45.866314,11.029719,689
SHAPE02490,45.866375,11.029542,690
SHAPE02490,45.866394,11.029469,691
SHAPE02490,45.866844,11.029516,692
SHAPE02490,45.866863,11.029427,693
SHAPE02490,45.866886,11.029316,694
SHAPE02490,45.86699,11.028659,695
SHAPE02490,45.867832,11.028808,696
SHAPE02490,45.868267,11.028939,697
SHAPE02490,45.868816,11.029214,698
SHAPE02490,45.869263,11.029469,699
SHAPE02490,45.87,11.029879,700
SHAPE02490,45.86994,11.030059,701
SHAPE02490,45.869926,11.030358,702
SHAPE02490,45.869907,11.031068,703
SHAPE02490,45.870106,11.031076,704
SHAPE02490,45.870106,11.031076,705
SHAPE02490,45.8703,11.031085,706
SHAPE02490,45.870846,11.0311,707
SHAPE02490,45.8712,11.031125,708
SHAPE02490,45.87145,11.031161,709
SHAPE02490,45.872658,11.031353,710
SHAPE02490,45.872795,11.031383,711
SHAPE02490,45.87283,11.031411,712
SHAPE02490,45.872868,11.031425,713
SHAPE02490,45.872906,11.031424,714
SHAPE02490,45.87294,11.031406,715
SHAPE02490,45.873005,11.031434,716
SHAPE02490,45.87321,11.03144,717
SHAPE02490,45.87383,11.031557,718
SHAPE02490,45.874523,11.03167,719
SHAPE02490,45.875328,11.031816,720
SHAPE02490,45.875793,11.0319,721
SHAPE02490,45.875862,11.031912,722
SHAPE02490,45.87592,11.031922,723
SHAPE02490,45.87617,11.03196,724
SHAPE02490,45.87617,11.03196,725
SHAPE02490,45.87649,11.032007,726
SHAPE02490,45.876617,11.032024,727
SHAPE02490,45.87685,11.032142,728
SHAPE02490,45.87692,11.032171,729
SHAPE02490,45.876938,11.032214,730
SHAPE02490,45.87696,11.032247,731
SHAPE02490,45.87699,11.032267,732
SHAPE02490,45.877026,11.032272,733
SHAPE02490,45.87722,11.032428,734
SHAPE02490,45.877453,11.032681,735
SHAPE02490,45.877754,11.033023,736
SHAPE02490,45.87778,11.033051,737
SHAPE02490,45.87784,11.033154,738
SHAPE02490,45.877926,11.033197,739
SHAPE02490,45.87863,11.033998,740
SHAPE02490,45.87899,11.034382,741
SHAPE02490,45.879025,11.03442,742
SHAPE02490,45.879402,11.034791,743
SHAPE02490,45.879604,11.034999,744
SHAPE02490,45.88015,11.035599,745
SHAPE02490,45.880596,11.036201,746
SHAPE02490,45.88071,11.036379,747
SHAPE02490,45.880787,11.036495,748
SHAPE02490,45.881012,11.036842,749
SHAPE02490,45.881077,11.036938,750
SHAPE02490,45.88133,11.037303,751
SHAPE02490,45.8815,11.037558,752
SHAPE02490,45.881985,11.038303,753
SHAPE02490,45.881985,11.038303,754
SHAPE02490,45.882126,11.038518,755
SHAPE02490,45.882298,11.038771,756
SHAPE02490,45.88234,11.038833,757
SHAPE02490,45.88233,11.038869,758
SHAPE02490,45.88234,11.038905,759
SHAPE02490,45.88236,11.038933,760
SHAPE02490,45.88238,11.038944,761
SHAPE02490,45.88241,11.038937,762
SHAPE02490,45.88243,11.038905,763
SHAPE02490,45.882435,11.038861,764
SHAPE02490,45.882423,11.03882,765
SHAPE02490,45.882507,11.038768,766
SHAPE02490,45.88297,11.038688,767
SHAPE02490,45.88352,11.038655,768
SHAPE02490,45.883636,11.038642,769
SHAPE02490,45.883694,11.038605,770
SHAPE02490,45.883873,11.038494,771
SHAPE02490,45.88423,11.038257,772
SHAPE02490,45.884274,11.038236,773
SHAPE02490,45.8843,11.03822,774
SHAPE02490,45.88452,11.038074,775
SHAPE02490,45.884563,11.038034,776
SHAPE02490,45.884624,11.037994,777
SHAPE02490,45.88473,11.037926,778
SHAPE02490,45.88497,11.037766,779
SHAPE02490,45.885067,11.037703,780
SHAPE02490,45.885067,11.037703,781
SHAPE02490,45.88532,11.037539,782
SHAPE02490,45.885666,11.037284,783
SHAPE02490,45.885986,11.037107,784
SHAPE02490,45.88627,11.037002,785
SHAPE02490,45.88701,11.036858,786
SHAPE02490,45.887077,11.036849,787
SHAPE02490,45.887074,11.036718,788
SHAPE02490,45.887066,11.036634,789
SHAPE02490,45.88706,11.03642,790
SHAPE02490,45.88705,11.036108,791
SHAPE02490,45.887047,11.035899,792
SHAPE02490,45.887062,11.035684,793
SHAPE02490,45.887074,11.035437,794
SHAPE02490,45.88709,11.035419,795
SHAPE02490,45.887104,11.035399,796
SHAPE02490,45.88712,11.035376,797
SHAPE02490,45.887135,11.035323,798
SHAPE02490,45.887142,11.03529,799
SHAPE02490,45.887142,11.035251,800
SHAPE02490,45.88713,11.035191,801
SHAPE02490,45.887146,11.034952,802
SHAPE02490,45.887154,11.034903,803
SHAPE02490,45.887226,11.034539,804
SHAPE02490,45.887226,11.034539,805
SHAPE02490,45.887154,11.034903,806
SHAPE02490,45.887146,11.034952,807
SHAPE02490,45.887096,11.035118,808
SHAPE02490,45.887062,11.035086,809
SHAPE02490,45.88702,11.035069,810
SHAPE02490,45.886986,11.03507,811
SHAPE02490,45.886932,11.035097,812
SHAPE02490,45.88686,11.035062,813
SHAPE02490,45.886784,11.034983,814
SHAPE02490,45.886772,11.034801,815
SHAPE02490,45.88671,11.034412,816
SHAPE02490,45.886673,11.034125,817
SHAPE02490,45.88666,11.033973,818
SHAPE02490,45.88666,11.03396,819
SHAPE02490,45.88666,11.03391,820
SHAPE02490,45.88666,11.033834,821
SHAPE02490,45.886665,11.033736,822
SHAPE02490,45.886665,11.033647,823
SHAPE02490,45.88668,11.033449,824
SHAPE02490,45.88669,11.033372,825
SHAPE02490,45.886696,11.033302,826
SHAPE02490,45.886715,11.033268,827
SHAPE02490,45.886726,11.033226,828
SHAPE02490,45.886726,11.033181,829
SHAPE02490,45.886784,11.033154,830
SHAPE02490,45.886818,11.033149,831
SHAPE02490,45.886894,11.033157,832
SHAPE02490,45.88738,11.033216,833
SHAPE02490,45.887596,11.033259,834
SHAPE02490,45.887833,11.033342,835
SHAPE02490,45.88808,11.033437,836
SHAPE02490,45.888325,11.033536,837
SHAPE02490,45.88869,11.033694,838
SHAPE02490,45.889263,11.033818,839
SHAPE02490,45.889427,11.033857,840
SHAPE02490,45.889984,11.033973,841
SHAPE02490,45.890423,11.034215,842
SHAPE02490,45.890533,11.034298,843
SHAPE02490,45.890583,11.034336,844
SHAPE02490,45.890636,11.034385,845
SHAPE02490,45.890682,11.034444,846
SHAPE02490,45.8907,11.034469,847
SHAPE02490,45.890724,11.034527,848
SHAPE02490,45.890736,11.034587,849
SHAPE02490,45.890762,11.034714,850
SHAPE02490,45.89077,11.034789,851
SHAPE02490,45.89079,11.034861,852
SHAPE02490,45.89082,11.034921,853
SHAPE02490,45.89086,11.034966,854
SHAPE02490,45.89091,11.034992,855
SHAPE02490,45.89096,11.034999,856
SHAPE02490,45.89101,11.034986,857
SHAPE02490,45.891056,11.034954,858
SHAPE02490,45.89109,11.034911,859
SHAPE02490,45.891117,11.034858,860
SHAPE02490,45.891136,11.034796,861
SHAPE02490,45.891144,11.034731,862
SHAPE02490,45.891132,11.03464,863
SHAPE02490,45.8911,11.034559,864
SHAPE02490,45.891052,11.034497,865
SHAPE02490,45.89103,11.034477,866
SHAPE02490,45.891,11.034464,867
SHAPE02490,45.89097,11.034457,868
SHAPE02490,45.890923,11.03446,869
SHAPE02490,45.890873,11.03448,870
SHAPE02490,45.890797,11.034415,871
SHAPE02490,45.890747,11.034375,872
SHAPE02490,45.89073,11.034368,873
SHAPE02490,45.890614,11.034236,874
SHAPE02490,45.890522,11.03416,875
SHAPE02490,45.89045,11.034108,876
SHAPE02490,45.890385,11.034075,877
SHAPE02490,45.890244,11.034032,878
SHAPE02490,45.890244,11.034032,879
SHAPE02490,45.890026,11.033966,880
SHAPE02490,45.889984,11.033973,881
SHAPE02490,45.890423,11.034215,882
SHAPE02490,45.890533,11.034298,883
SHAPE02490,45.890583,11.034336,884
SHAPE02490,45.890636,11.034385,885
SHAPE02490,45.890682,11.034444,886
SHAPE02490,45.8907,11.034469,887
SHAPE02490,45.890724,11.034527,888
SHAPE02490,45.890736,11.034587,889
SHAPE02490,45.890762,11.034714,890
SHAPE02490,45.89077,11.034789,891
SHAPE02490,45.89079,11.034861,892
SHAPE02490,45.89082,11.034921,893
SHAPE02490,45.89086,11.034966,894
SHAPE02490,45.89091,11.035111,895
SHAPE02490,45.89097,11.035336,896
SHAPE02490,45.890965,11.035457,897
SHAPE02490,45.890965,11.035538,898
SHAPE02490,45.890965,11.036715,899
SHAPE02490,45.890957,11.03744,900
SHAPE02490,45.890957,11.037501,901
SHAPE02490,45.890957,11.03755,902
SHAPE02490,45.890945,11.038918,903
SHAPE02490,45.890945,11.039011,904
SHAPE02490,45.890945,11.039133,905
SHAPE02490,45.890938,11.039775,906
SHAPE02490,45.890938,11.039842,907
SHAPE02490,45.890938,11.039871,908
SHAPE02490,45.891026,11.03989,909
SHAPE02490,45.89116,11.039919,910
SHAPE02490,45.89116,11.039919,911
SHAPE02490,45.891712,11.040037,912
SHAPE02490,45.89176,11.040048,913
SHAPE02490,45.891876,11.040098,914
SHAPE02490,45.891937,11.040125,915
SHAPE02490,45.892006,11.040144,916
SHAPE02490,45.892174,11.040204,917
SHAPE02490,45.892315,11.040208,918
SHAPE02490,45.892456,11.040211,919
SHAPE02490,45.89268,11.040156,920
SHAPE02490,45.8929,11.040123,921
SHAPE02490,45.893326,11.040154,922
SHAPE02490,45.893364,11.040154,923
SHAPE02490,45.893436,11.040155,924
SHAPE02490,45.8936,11.040163,925
SHAPE02490,45.893646,11.040163,926
SHAPE02490,45.89454,11.040239,927
SHAPE02490,45.8955,11.040374,928
SHAPE02490,45.895557,11.040381,929
SHAPE02490,45.89562,11.040388,930
SHAPE02490,45.896057,11.040434,931
SHAPE02490,45.89642,11.040632,932
SHAPE02490,45.89686,11.040945,933
SHAPE02490,45.897186,11.041214,934
SHAPE02490,45.897324,11.041326,935
SHAPE02490,45.89744,11.041413,936
SHAPE02490,45.898365,11.042089,937
SHAPE02490,45.898575,11.042276,938
SHAPE02490,45.89858,11.042362,939
SHAPE02490,45.89861,11.042422,940
SHAPE02490,45.89867,11.042427,941
SHAPE02490,45.898766,11.042389,942
SHAPE02490,45.89894,11.042313,943
SHAPE02490,45.898983,11.042303,944
SHAPE02490,45.89927,11.042235,945
SHAPE02490,45.899483,11.042162,946
SHAPE02490,45.899734,11.042096,947
SHAPE02490,45.899906,11.042041,948
SHAPE02490,45.90011,11.041983,949
SHAPE02490,45.900352,11.041912,950
SHAPE02490,45.900352,11.041912,951
SHAPE02490,45.900555,11.041854,952
SHAPE02490,45.90058,11.041845,953
SHAPE02490,45.90102,11.041728,954
SHAPE02490,45.90131,11.041651,955
SHAPE02490,45.901737,11.041533,956
SHAPE02490,45.90178,11.041521,957
SHAPE02490,45.90191,11.041485,958
SHAPE02490,45.902164,11.041406,959
SHAPE02490,45.903656,11.040951,960
SHAPE02490,45.903778,11.04093,961
SHAPE02490,45.90399,11.040966,962
SHAPE02490,45.904,11.040991,963
SHAPE02490,45.90401,11.041012,964
SHAPE02490,45.904037,11.041039,965
SHAPE02490,45.90407,11.041046,966
SHAPE02490,45.904106,11.041032,967
SHAPE02490,45.904133,11.041,968
SHAPE02490,45.904144,11.040956,969
SHAPE02490,45.90415,11.040906,970
SHAPE02490,45.904297,11.040751,971
SHAPE02490,45.90443,11.040687,972
SHAPE02490,45.90542,11.040331,973
SHAPE02490,45.90569,11.040257,974
SHAPE02490,45.905857,11.040211,975
SHAPE02490,45.90606,11.040155,976
SHAPE02490,45.9062,11.040121,977
SHAPE02490,45.906265,11.040105,978
SHAPE02490,45.906303,11.040096,979
SHAPE02490,45.90688,11.040087,980
SHAPE02490,45.906933,11.04009,981
SHAPE02490,45.907135,11.040174,982
SHAPE02490,45.907566,11.040292,983
SHAPE02490,45.90772,11.04038,984
SHAPE02490,45.90779,11.040419,985
SHAPE02490,45.908142,11.040612,986
SHAPE02490,45.908207,11.040627,987
SHAPE02490,45.908184,11.040653,988
SHAPE02490,45.908176,11.040684,989
SHAPE02490,45.908176,11.040731,990
SHAPE02490,45.908188,11.040775,991
SHAPE02490,45.908203,11.040805,992
SHAPE02490,45.908222,11.040822,993
SHAPE02490,45.908264,11.040829,994
SHAPE02490,45.90837,11.040807,995
SHAPE02490,45.90837,11.040807,996
SHAPE02490,45.90844,11.040793,997
SHAPE02490,45.908485,11.040791,998
SHAPE02490,45.90852,11.040796,999
SHAPE02490,45.908558,11.040803,1000
SHAPE02490,45.90864,11.040842,1001
SHAPE02490,45.908733,11.040888,1002
SHAPE02490,45.90876,11.0409,1003
SHAPE02490,45.908802,11.040896,1004
SHAPE02490,45.90889,11.04096,1005
SHAPE02490,45.909134,11.0411,1006
SHAPE02490,45.90948,11.041292,1007
SHAPE02490,45.909805,11.041479,1008
SHAPE02490,45.909985,11.041581,1009
SHAPE02490,45.91065,11.041893,1010
SHAPE02490,45.910748,11.041957,1011
SHAPE02490,45.9112,11.042252,1012
SHAPE02490,45.9115,11.042543,1013
SHAPE02490,45.91172,11.042875,1014
SHAPE02490,45.912197,11.043536,1015
SHAPE02490,45.912464,11.043858,1016
SHAPE02490,45.912655,11.044089,1017
SHAPE02490,45.91267,11.044093,1018
SHAPE02490,45.91267,11.044093,1019
SHAPE02490,45.912796,11.04413,1020
SHAPE02490,45.912907,11.044224,1021
SHAPE02490,45.912983,11.044411,1022
SHAPE02490,45.913094,11.044569,1023
SHAPE02490,45.91346,11.045003,1024
SHAPE02490,45.91358,11.045169,1025
SHAPE02490,45.913666,11.045281,1026
SHAPE02490,45.91421,11.045952,1027
SHAPE02490,45.9143,11.046035,1028
SHAPE02490,45.914505,11.046443,1029
SHAPE02490,45.914665,11.046849,1030
SHAPE02490,45.914867,11.0474,1031
SHAPE02490,45.91504,11.047717,1032
SHAPE02490,45.915337,11.048143,1033
SHAPE02490,45.915714,11.048565,1034
SHAPE02490,45.915993,11.048925,1035
SHAPE02490,45.916176,11.049246,1036
SHAPE02490,45.916348,11.049728,1037
SHAPE02490,45.916546,11.050897,1038
SHAPE02490,45.916718,11.051579,1039
SHAPE02490,45.916874,11.052186,1040
SHAPE02490,45.916985,11.052767,1041
SHAPE02490,45.91703,11.05336,1042
SHAPE02490,45.91704,11.053502,1043
SHAPE02490,45.917053,11.053672,1044
SHAPE02490,45.91706,11.0538,1045
SHAPE02490,45.9171,11.054412,1046
SHAPE02490,45.917152,11.05515,1047
SHAPE02490,45.917202,11.056006,1048
SHAPE02490,45.917168,11.056211,1049
SHAPE02490,45.917133,11.056338,1050
SHAPE02490,45.917133,11.056338,1051
SHAPE02490,45.91702,11.056746,1052
SHAPE02490,45.91676,11.057609,1053
SHAPE02490,45.916637,11.057949,1054
SHAPE02490,45.91662,11.057994,1055
SHAPE02490,45.91662,11.058084,1056
SHAPE02490,45.91661,11.058352,1057
SHAPE02490,45.91662,11.058468,1058
SHAPE02490,45.916626,11.058584,1059
SHAPE02490,45.91665,11.058734,1060
SHAPE02490,45.916683,11.058885,1061
SHAPE02490,45.91672,11.059043,1062
SHAPE02490,45.916756,11.059157,1063
SHAPE02490,45.91677,11.059195,1064
SHAPE02490,45.916767,11.059268,1065
SHAPE02490,45.916786,11.059338,1066
SHAPE02490,45.916813,11.059383,1067
SHAPE02490,45.916855,11.059411,1068
SHAPE02490,45.916897,11.059415,1069
SHAPE02490,45.91694,11.059397,1070
SHAPE02490,45.916973,11.059358,1071
SHAPE02490,45.91702,11.059348,1072
SHAPE02490,45.917076,11.059352,1073
SHAPE02490,45.91715,11.059375,1074
SHAPE02490,45.917206,11.059434,1075
SHAPE02490,45.917236,11.059524,1076
SHAPE02490,45.91728,11.059699,1077
SHAPE02490,45.91728,11.060419,1078
SHAPE02490,45.917347,11.061317,1079
SHAPE02490,45.917522,11.062218,1080
SHAPE02490,45.91773,11.063024,1081
SHAPE02490,45.917812,11.063565,1082
SHAPE02490,45.917812,11.063565,1083
SHAPE02490,45.917835,11.063706,1084
SHAPE02490,45.917927,11.064874,1085
SHAPE02490,45.917973,11.065394,1086
SHAPE02490,45.91801,11.065891,1087
SHAPE02490,45.91803,11.066127,1088
SHAPE02490,45.918034,11.066416,1089
SHAPE02490,45.918007,11.066777,1090
SHAPE02490,45.917843,11.067662,1091
SHAPE02490,45.917778,11.068008,1092
SHAPE02490,45.91761,11.068914,1093
SHAPE02490,45.91753,11.06933,1094
SHAPE02490,45.917515,11.06941,1095
SHAPE02490,45.91746,11.069663,1096
SHAPE02490,45.917225,11.070854,1097
SHAPE02490,45.91714,11.07146,1098
SHAPE02490,45.917137,11.071797,1099
SHAPE02490,45.917114,11.072725,1100
SHAPE02490,45.917168,11.073064,1101
SHAPE02490,45.91725,11.073475,1102
SHAPE02490,45.91742,11.073917,1103
SHAPE02490,45.91749,11.074083,1104
SHAPE02490,45.917767,11.074667,1105
SHAPE02490,45.917908,11.075034,1106
SHAPE02490,45.918007,11.075444,1107
SHAPE02490,45.91803,11.075908,1108
SHAPE02490,45.91803,11.076361,1109
SHAPE02490,45.917984,11.078274,1110
SHAPE02490,45.917965,11.078687,1111
SHAPE02490,45.91796,11.079078,1112
SHAPE02490,45.918015,11.079563,1113
SHAPE02490,45.918076,11.079874,1114
SHAPE02490,45.91813,11.080086,1115
SHAPE02490,45.918262,11.080534,1116
SHAPE02490,45.918728,11.08206,1117
SHAPE02490,45.918964,11.082808,1118
SHAPE02490,45.91911,11.083272,1119
SHAPE02490,45.9192,11.083719,1120
SHAPE02490,45.919407,11.085277,1121
SHAPE02490,45.919407,11.085277,1122
SHAPE02490,45.919434,11.085483,1123
SHAPE02490,45.91946,11.085658,1124
SHAPE02490,45.919514,11.086027,1125
SHAPE02490,45.919613,11.086692,1126
SHAPE02490,45.91972,11.087148,1127
SHAPE02490,45.91981,11.087429,1128
SHAPE02490,45.919914,11.087723,1129
SHAPE02490,45.9203,11.088723,1130
SHAPE02490,45.92069,11.089575,1131
SHAPE02490,45.92106,11.090309,1132
SHAPE02490,45.921165,11.090466,1133
SHAPE02490,45.92132,11.090698,1134
SHAPE02490,45.92171,11.091219,1135
SHAPE02490,45.921745,11.091259,1136
SHAPE02490,45.921745,11.091259,1137
SHAPE02490,45.921967,11.091524,1138
SHAPE02490,45.921986,11.091549,1139
SHAPE02490,45.92236,11.091896,1140
SHAPE02490,45.92264,11.092126,1141
SHAPE02490,45.922985,11.092333,1142
SHAPE02490,45.923016,11.092354,1143
SHAPE02490,45.923313,11.092493,1144
SHAPE02490,45.923733,11.092656,1145
SHAPE02490,45.92406,11.092754,1146
SHAPE02490,45.92436,11.092842,1147
SHAPE02490,45.925327,11.093122,1148
SHAPE02490,45.925938,11.093171,1149
SHAPE02490,45.92612,11.093175,1150
SHAPE02490,45.92661,11.093187,1151
SHAPE02490,45.926792,11.093179,1152
SHAPE02490,45.92772,11.093136,1153
SHAPE02490,45.92789,11.093128,1154
SHAPE02490,45.9288,11.09312,1155
SHAPE02490,45.9288,11.09312,1156
SHAPE02490,45.928837,11.09312,1157
SHAPE02490,45.92888,11.09312,1158
SHAPE02490,45.929058,11.093119,1159
SHAPE02490,45.929398,11.093109,1160
SHAPE02490,45.92966,11.093093,1161
SHAPE02490,45.92982,11.093109,1162
SHAPE02490,45.929897,11.093128,1163
SHAPE02490,45.92992,11.093133,1164
SHAPE02490,45.930016,11.093191,1165
SHAPE02490,45.930023,11.093196,1166
SHAPE02490,45.930065,11.093224,1167
SHAPE02490,45.930355,11.09341,1168
SHAPE02490,45.9305,11.09352,1169
SHAPE02490,45.930885,11.093806,1170
SHAPE02490,45.931286,11.094119,1171
SHAPE02490,45.931404,11.094213,1172
SHAPE02490,45.93196,11.09464,1173
SHAPE02490,45.9326,11.095119,1174
SHAPE02490,45.933197,11.095541,1175
SHAPE02490,45.933235,11.095568,1176
SHAPE02490,45.933308,11.09562,1177
SHAPE02490,45.933353,11.095693,1178
SHAPE02490,45.933376,11.095746,1179
SHAPE02490,45.9334,11.095805,1180
SHAPE02490,45.933422,11.095868,1181
SHAPE02490,45.933437,11.095923,1182
SHAPE02490,45.93339,11.096136,1183
SHAPE02490,45.93346,11.096067,1184
SHAPE02490,45.933517,11.096013,1185
SHAPE02490,45.933605,11.095953,1186
SHAPE02490,45.93367,11.095915,1187
SHAPE02490,45.933758,11.095883,1188
SHAPE02490,45.933857,11.095872,1189
SHAPE02490,45.93395,11.095874,1190
SHAPE02490,45.934006,11.095871,1191
SHAPE02490,45.934006,11.095871,1192
SHAPE02490,45.934086,11.095867,1193
SHAPE02490,45.935772,11.096186,1194
SHAPE02490,45.936108,11.096265,1195
SHAPE02490,45.936142,11.096558,1196
SHAPE02490,45.936165,11.096679,1197
SHAPE02490,45.9362,11.096779,1198
SHAPE02490,45.936283,11.097049,1199
SHAPE02490,45.93666,11.097949,1200
SHAPE02490,45.936825,11.098618,1201
SHAPE02490,45.936848,11.098715,1202
SHAPE02490,45.936924,11.099068,1203
SHAPE02490,45.936924,11.099068,1204
SHAPE02490,45.93699,11.099551,1205
SHAPE02490,45.93703,11.09994,1206
SHAPE02490,45.9371,11.100946,1207
SHAPE02490,45.937195,11.102274,1208
SHAPE02490,45.93732,11.103635,1209
SHAPE02490,45.93733,11.104083,1210
SHAPE02490,45.937305,11.104578,1211
SHAPE02490,45.93725,11.105032,1212
SHAPE02490,45.937206,11.105262,1213
SHAPE02490,45.93718,11.105439,1214
SHAPE02490,45.937073,11.105853,1215
SHAPE02490,45.936768,11.106855,1216
SHAPE02490,45.936626,11.107331,1217
SHAPE02490,45.936325,11.108321,1218
SHAPE02490,45.9362,11.108792,1219
SHAPE02490,45.936214,11.109106,1220
SHAPE02490,45.936264,11.109383,1221
SHAPE02490,45.936344,11.109632,1222
SHAPE02490,45.936436,11.109798,1223
SHAPE02490,45.936676,11.110093,1224
SHAPE02490,45.93709,11.110622,1225
SHAPE02490,45.937202,11.110766,1226
SHAPE02490,45.937332,11.110823,1227
SHAPE02490,45.937332,11.110823,1228
SHAPE02490,45.937515,11.110903,1229
SHAPE02490,45.93791,11.111022,1230
SHAPE02490,45.938282,11.111106,1231
SHAPE02490,45.93848,11.111053,1232
SHAPE02490,45.93857,11.110961,1233
SHAPE02490,45.938587,11.110914,1234
SHAPE02490,45.93875,11.110795,1235
SHAPE02490,45.93888,11.11076,1236
SHAPE02490,45.93939,11.110518,1237
SHAPE02490,45.939686,11.110365,1238
SHAPE02490,45.94007,11.110172,1239
SHAPE02490,45.940098,11.110126,1240
SHAPE02490,45.940346,11.110096,1241
SHAPE02490,45.940796,11.110108,1242
SHAPE02490,45.940853,11.110123,1243
SHAPE02490,45.940907,11.110136,1244
SHAPE02490,45.941143,11.110223,1245
SHAPE02490,45.94128,11.110261,1246
SHAPE02490,45.941513,11.110251,1247
SHAPE02490,45.94169,11.11014,1248
SHAPE02490,45.941753,11.110024,1249
SHAPE02490,45.9421,11.109429,1250
SHAPE02490,45.94228,11.109154,1251
SHAPE02490,45.942528,11.108816,1252
SHAPE02490,45.942566,11.108756,1253
SHAPE02490,45.942627,11.108664,1254
SHAPE02490,45.942627,11.108664,1255
SHAPE02490,45.94278,11.108438,1256
SHAPE02490,45.943016,11.108077,1257
SHAPE02490,45.943047,11.108039,1258
SHAPE02490,45.94332,11.10767,1259
SHAPE02490,45.94351,11.107492,1260
SHAPE02490,45.943546,11.107456,1261
SHAPE02490,45.94364,11.107367,1262
SHAPE02490,45.943768,11.10728,1263
SHAPE02490,45.94383,11.10724,1264
SHAPE02490,45.944145,11.107012,1265
SHAPE02490,45.944366,11.106892,1266
SHAPE02490,45.945362,11.106354,1267
SHAPE02490,45.94555,11.106252,1268
SHAPE02490,45.945717,11.106161,1269
SHAPE02490,45.946022,11.106041,1270
SHAPE02490,45.946022,11.106041,1271
SHAPE02490,45.94681,11.105731,1272
SHAPE02490,45.94704,11.105655,1273
SHAPE02490,45.947266,11.105587,1274
SHAPE02490,45.94743,11.105607,1275
SHAPE02490,45.94746,11.105609,1276
SHAPE02490,45.94781,11.105684,1277
SHAPE02490,45.947968,11.105717,1278
SHAPE02490,45.948242,11.105756,1279
SHAPE02490,45.94835,11.105786,1280
SHAPE02490,45.94844,11.105834,1281
SHAPE02490,45.948486,11.105849,1282
SHAPE02490,45.948513,11.105881,1283
SHAPE02490,45.948547,11.105894,1284
SHAPE02490,45.94858,11.105888,1285
SHAPE02490,45.948612,11.105863,1286
SHAPE02490,45.94863,11.105823,1287
SHAPE02490,45.94864,11.105804,1288
SHAPE02490,45.94864,11.105786,1289
SHAPE02490,45.948708,11.105787,1290
SHAPE02490,45.948757,11.105773,1291
SHAPE02490,45.948814,11.105777,1292
SHAPE02490,45.948944,11.105773,1293
SHAPE02490,45.949146,11.105945,1294
SHAPE02490,45.949337,11.106109,1295
SHAPE02490,45.949543,11.106279,1296
SHAPE02490,45.94976,11.106503,1297
SHAPE02490,45.95003,11.106891,1298
SHAPE02490,45.950336,11.107225,1299
SHAPE02490,45.950653,11.107513,1300
SHAPE02490,45.951298,11.108077,1301
SHAPE02490,45.951298,11.108077,1302
SHAPE02490,45.952618,11.109233,1303
SHAPE02490,45.952705,11.109313,1304
SHAPE02490,45.95315,11.109582,1305
SHAPE02490,45.95345,11.109695,1306
SHAPE02490,45.95358,11.109732,1307
SHAPE02490,45.953815,11.109782,1308
SHAPE02490,45.95424,11.109817,1309
SHAPE02490,45.95651,11.109798,1310
SHAPE02490,45.957474,11.10987,1311
SHAPE02490,45.957962,11.110002,1312
SHAPE02490,45.958378,11.110054,1313
SHAPE02490,45.958836,11.110118,1314
SHAPE02490,45.96001,11.110248,1315
SHAPE02490,45.96056,11.110283,1316
SHAPE02490,45.96104,11.110332,1317
SHAPE02490,45.961487,11.110475,1318
SHAPE02490,45.961895,11.1107,1319
SHAPE02490,45.96287,11.111219,1320
SHAPE02490,45.96363,11.111571,1321
SHAPE02490,45.965786,11.112188,1322
SHAPE02490,45.966454,11.11233,1323
SHAPE02490,45.966797,11.11237,1324
SHAPE02490,45.967148,11.112363,1325
SHAPE02490,45.96737,11.112328,1326
SHAPE02490,45.967953,11.112189,1327
SHAPE02490,45.968082,11.112167,1328
SHAPE02490,45.968487,11.1121,1329
SHAPE02490,45.968857,11.112093,1330
SHAPE02490,45.96905,11.112114,1331
SHAPE02490,45.969193,11.112129,1332
SHAPE02490,45.96959,11.112226,1333
SHAPE02490,45.971573,11.112824,1334
SHAPE02490,45.971733,11.112873,1335
SHAPE02490,45.97217,11.112991,1336
SHAPE02490,45.972992,11.113156,1337
SHAPE02490,45.974827,11.113449,1338
SHAPE02490,45.97607,11.113643,1339
SHAPE02490,45.97654,11.113815,1340
SHAPE02490,45.976856,11.113969,1341
SHAPE02490,45.9774,11.114273,1342
SHAPE02490,45.97765,11.114401,1343
SHAPE02490,45.97787,11.114487,1344
SHAPE02490,45.97829,11.114747,1345
SHAPE02490,45.978504,11.114842,1346
SHAPE02490,45.978718,11.114957,1347
SHAPE02490,45.97888,11.115061,1348
SHAPE02490,45.97949,11.115575,1349
SHAPE02490,45.97966,11.115705,1350
SHAPE02490,45.97978,11.115796,1351
SHAPE02490,45.97994,11.115848,1352
SHAPE02490,45.980022,11.115854,1353
SHAPE02490,45.980095,11.115943,1354
SHAPE02490,45.980164,11.116033,1355
SHAPE02490,45.980415,11.116344,1356
SHAPE02490,45.980843,11.116659,1357
SHAPE02490,45.980843,11.116659,1358
SHAPE02490,45.98102,11.116791,1359
SHAPE02490,45.981148,11.116815,1360
SHAPE02490,45.98114,11.116901,1361
SHAPE02490,45.981163,11.116982,1362
SHAPE02490,45.98121,11.117041,1363
SHAPE02490,45.981266,11.117063,1364
SHAPE02490,45.981323,11.117043,1365
SHAPE02490,45.98137,11.116987,1366
SHAPE02490,45.981537,11.117145,1367
SHAPE02490,45.98159,11.117183,1368
SHAPE02490,45.982647,11.117915,1369
SHAPE02490,45.98337,11.118377,1370
SHAPE02490,45.985416,11.119199,1371
SHAPE02490,45.98673,11.119968,1372
SHAPE02490,45.98722,11.120237,1373
SHAPE02490,45.987453,11.120401,1374
SHAPE02490,45.98815,11.120988,1375
SHAPE02490,45.988335,11.121156,1376
SHAPE02490,45.988712,11.121618,1377
SHAPE02490,45.98915,11.12212,1378
SHAPE02490,45.98915,11.12212,1379
SHAPE02490,45.98923,11.122213,1380
SHAPE02490,45.989727,11.122594,1381
SHAPE02490,45.990124,11.122834,1382
SHAPE02490,45.99041,11.122985,1383
SHAPE02490,45.990788,11.12319,1384
SHAPE02490,45.99103,11.123257,1385
SHAPE02490,45.991173,11.123268,1386
SHAPE02490,45.99132,11.123255,1387
SHAPE02490,45.992027,11.123176,1388
SHAPE02490,45.992134,11.123163,1389
SHAPE02490,45.99236,11.12315,1390
SHAPE02490,45.992504,11.123153,1391
SHAPE02490,45.99265,11.123176,1392
SHAPE02490,45.992756,11.123213,1393
SHAPE02490,45.992996,11.123334,1394
SHAPE02490,45.993343,11.123519,1395
SHAPE02490,45.993446,11.123561,1396
SHAPE02490,45.99358,11.123608,1397
SHAPE02490,45.993736,11.123638,1398
SHAPE02490,45.99386,11.123647,1399
SHAPE02490,45.993973,11.123643,1400
SHAPE02490,45.994614,11.123573,1401
SHAPE02490,45.994953,11.123558,1402
SHAPE02490,45.995422,11.123526,1403
SHAPE02490,45.995594,11.123542,1404
SHAPE02490,45.99632,11.123741,1405
SHAPE02490,45.99681,11.123915,1406
SHAPE02490,45.997128,11.124037,1407
SHAPE02490,45.997215,11.124091,1408
SHAPE02490,45.99732,11.124183,1409
SHAPE02490,45.997387,11.124249,1410
SHAPE02490,45.997456,11.124336,1411
SHAPE02490,45.997746,11.124727,1412
SHAPE02490,45.998577,11.125858,1413
SHAPE02490,45.998737,11.126015,1414
SHAPE02490,45.99892,11.126133,1415
SHAPE02490,45.999374,11.126319,1416
SHAPE02490,45.999535,11.126358,1417
SHAPE02490,45.99969,11.126369,1418
SHAPE02490,45.999905,11.126355,1419
SHAPE02490,46.00015,11.126331,1420
SHAPE02490,46.000183,11.126328,1421
SHAPE02490,46.000454,11.126306,1422
SHAPE02490,46.00062,11.12629,1423
SHAPE02490,46.000767,11.126286,1424
SHAPE02490,46.000767,11.126286,1425
SHAPE02490,46.00152,11.126258,1426
SHAPE02490,46.00163,11.126264,1427
SHAPE02490,46.002132,11.126319,1428
SHAPE02490,46.00211,11.126428,1429
SHAPE02490,46.002106,11.126492,1430
SHAPE02490,46.002106,11.126558,1431
SHAPE02490,46.002144,11.126637,1432
SHAPE02490,46.00223,11.126678,1433
SHAPE02490,46.00241,11.126687,1434
SHAPE02490,46.002594,11.126698,1435
SHAPE02490,46.0028,11.12673,1436
SHAPE02490,46.00302,11.126768,1437
SHAPE02490,46.00335,11.126824,1438
SHAPE02490,46.003403,11.126832,1439
SHAPE02490,46.003407,11.126788,1440
SHAPE02490,46.003414,11.12653,1441
SHAPE02490,46.003418,11.126437,1442
SHAPE02490,46.00391,11.126485,1443
SHAPE02490,46.00431,11.12653,1444
SHAPE02490,46.004593,11.126559,1445
SHAPE02490,46.0046,11.126559,1446
SHAPE02490,46.004642,11.126563,1447
SHAPE02490,46.00512,11.12661,1448
SHAPE02490,46.005146,11.126614,1449
SHAPE02490,46.005245,11.126634,1450
SHAPE02490,46.005245,11.126634,1451
SHAPE02490,46.005356,11.126645,1452
SHAPE02490,46.00548,11.126658,1453
SHAPE02490,46.005505,11.12666,1454
SHAPE02490,46.00569,11.126677,1455
SHAPE02490,46.005882,11.126685,1456
SHAPE02490,46.006233,11.126718,1457
SHAPE02490,46.006294,11.126723,1458
SHAPE02490,46.00633,11.126726,1459
SHAPE02490,46.00634,11.126809,1460
SHAPE02490,46.006355,11.126939,1461
SHAPE02490,46.006374,11.127056,1462
SHAPE02490,46.006485,11.127176,1463
SHAPE02490,46.00652,11.127268,1464
SHAPE02490,46.00649,11.127502,1465
SHAPE02490,46.006485,11.127525,1466
SHAPE02490,46.00665,11.127579,1467
SHAPE02490,46.006687,11.127593,1468
SHAPE02490,46.00688,11.127667,1469
SHAPE02490,46.00691,11.127686,1470
SHAPE02490,46.00692,11.127717,1471
SHAPE02490,46.006947,11.127713,1472
SHAPE02490,46.00701,11.127724,1473
SHAPE02490,46.00702,11.127727,1474
SHAPE02490,46.00729,11.127842,1475
SHAPE02490,46.007366,11.127874,1476
SHAPE02490,46.007694,11.127984,1477
SHAPE02490,46.007904,11.128051,1478
SHAPE02490,46.00804,11.128109,1479
SHAPE02490,46.008213,11.128211,1480
SHAPE02490,46.008278,11.128249,1481
SHAPE02490,46.00835,11.128295,1482
SHAPE02490,46.00868,11.128489,1483
SHAPE02490,46.008717,11.128513,1484
SHAPE02490,46.009003,11.128682,1485
SHAPE02490,46.00902,11.128693,1486
SHAPE02490,46.009315,11.128873,1487
SHAPE02490,46.009502,11.128992,1488
SHAPE02490,46.010395,11.12954,1489
SHAPE02490,46.01048,11.129591,1490
SHAPE02490,46.01069,11.129721,1491
SHAPE02490,46.010807,11.129812,1492
SHAPE02490,46.0109,11.129908,1493
SHAPE02490,46.011135,11.130069,1494
SHAPE02490,46.011723,11.130403,1495
SHAPE02490,46.011818,11.13037,1496
SHAPE02490,46.012222,11.130623,1497
SHAPE02490,46.012814,11.13096,1498
SHAPE02490,46.01297,11.13105,1499
SHAPE02490,46.013237,11.131208,1500
SHAPE02490,46.01341,11.131308,1501
SHAPE02490,46.013596,11.131458,1502
SHAPE02490,46.013596,11.131458,1503
SHAPE02490,46.013638,11.131493,1504
SHAPE02490,46.0138,11.131599,1505
SHAPE02490,46.013885,11.131659,1506
SHAPE02490,46.013897,11.131687,1507
SHAPE02490,46.013912,11.131711,1508
SHAPE02490,46.013943,11.131737,1509
SHAPE02490,46.013973,11.13175,1510
SHAPE02490,46.014004,11.13175,1511
SHAPE02490,46.014038,11.131738,1512
SHAPE02490,46.0141,11.131755,1513
SHAPE02490,46.014366,11.131882,1514
SHAPE02490,46.014755,11.132108,1515
SHAPE02490,46.01494,11.13222,1516
SHAPE02490,46.01514,11.132341,1517
SHAPE02490,46.015354,11.132439,1518
SHAPE02490,46.01549,11.132483,1519
SHAPE02490,46.01562,11.1325,1520
SHAPE02490,46.01707,11.13256,1521
SHAPE02490,46.017178,11.132566,1522
SHAPE02490,46.017178,11.132566,1523
SHAPE02490,46.01729,11.132573,1524
SHAPE02490,46.017376,11.132575,1525
SHAPE02490,46.017727,11.132592,1526
SHAPE02490,46.018024,11.132612,1527
SHAPE02490,46.01826,11.132628,1528
SHAPE02490,46.018703,11.132745,1529
SHAPE02490,46.019176,11.132939,1530
SHAPE02490,46.01979,11.133286,1531
SHAPE02490,46.019897,11.133345,1532
SHAPE02490,46.02017,11.133395,1533
SHAPE02490,46.02036,11.133411,1534
SHAPE02490,46.02051,11.133395,1535
SHAPE02490,46.0212,11.133325,1536
SHAPE02490,46.02153,11.133408,1537
SHAPE02490,46.021664,11.13344,1538
SHAPE02490,46.021793,11.133471,1539
SHAPE02490,46.022034,11.133491,1540
SHAPE02490,46.022167,11.133483,1541
SHAPE02490,46.022266,11.133477,1542
SHAPE02490,46.023727,11.133239,1543
SHAPE02490,46.024986,11.132924,1544
SHAPE02490,46.02526,11.132845,1545
SHAPE02490,46.025482,11.132778,1546
SHAPE02490,46.025684,11.13273,1547
SHAPE02490,46.026596,11.132476,1548
SHAPE02490,46.026913,11.132378,1549
SHAPE02490,46.02718,11.132319,1550
SHAPE02490,46.027332,11.132287,1551
SHAPE02490,46.027515,11.132274,1552
SHAPE02490,46.02776,11.132305,1553
SHAPE02490,46.02857,11.132522,1554
SHAPE02490,46.02908,11.132651,1555
SHAPE02490,46.02945,11.132755,1556
SHAPE02490,46.029675,11.132813,1557
SHAPE02490,46.02987,11.13284,1558
SHAPE02490,46.0301,11.132844,1559
SHAPE02490,46.030396,11.132835,1560
SHAPE02490,46.030483,11.132834,1561
SHAPE02490,46.03088,11.13282,1562
SHAPE02490,46.031178,11.13281,1563
SHAPE02490,46.031254,11.132808,1564
SHAPE02490,46.031513,11.132798,1565
SHAPE02490,46.031876,11.132764,1566
SHAPE02490,46.032173,11.132628,1567
SHAPE02490,46.032295,11.132509,1568
SHAPE02490,46.03231,11.132483,1569
SHAPE02490,46.03241,11.132366,1570
SHAPE02490,46.032486,11.13226,1571
SHAPE02490,46.032536,11.132274,1572
SHAPE02490,46.03259,11.132267,1573
SHAPE02490,46.032635,11.132241,1574
SHAPE02490,46.032684,11.13219,1575
SHAPE02490,46.03272,11.132119,1576
SHAPE02490,46.032734,11.132036,1577
SHAPE02490,46.032764,11.131978,1578
SHAPE02490,46.03281,11.13193,1579
SHAPE02490,46.0329,11.131875,1580
SHAPE02490,46.032955,11.131866,1581
SHAPE02490,46.033066,11.131838,1582
SHAPE02490,46.033234,11.131779,1583
SHAPE02490,46.033657,11.131614,1584
SHAPE02490,46.033894,11.131521,1585
SHAPE02490,46.033966,11.131497,1586
SHAPE02490,46.034847,11.131255,1587
SHAPE02490,46.035103,11.131164,1588
SHAPE02490,46.03525,11.131085,1589
SHAPE02490,46.035397,11.130989,1590
SHAPE02490,46.035873,11.130685,1591
SHAPE02490,46.035942,11.130642,1592
SHAPE02490,46.03609,11.130579,1593
SHAPE02490,46.03623,11.130537,1594
SHAPE02490,46.03626,11.130529,1595
SHAPE02490,46.03653,11.130462,1596
SHAPE02490,46.036617,11.130442,1597
SHAPE02490,46.03683,11.130423,1598
SHAPE02490,46.03701,11.130427,1599
SHAPE02490,46.037086,11.130436,1600
SHAPE02490,46.03715,11.130445,1601
SHAPE02490,46.037403,11.130484,1602
SHAPE02490,46.03749,11.130497,1603
SHAPE02490,46.037792,11.130551,1604
SHAPE02490,46.03782,11.130557,1605
SHAPE02490,46.03782,11.130557,1606
SHAPE02490,46.038044,11.130608,1607
SHAPE02490,46.038162,11.13063,1608
SHAPE02490,46.038364,11.130655,1609
SHAPE02490,46.038673,11.130713,1610
SHAPE02490,46.03898,11.130731,1611
SHAPE02490,46.039177,11.130705,1612
SHAPE02490,46.03977,11.13059,1613
SHAPE02490,46.04014,11.130514,1614
SHAPE02490,46.040302,11.130482,1615
SHAPE02490,46.040703,11.130498,1616
SHAPE02490,46.040974,11.130614,1617
SHAPE02490,46.04132,11.130766,1618
SHAPE02490,46.041466,11.1308,1619
SHAPE02490,46.041603,11.130812,1620
SHAPE02490,46.041756,11.130865,1621
SHAPE02490,46.041927,11.130983,1622
SHAPE02490,46.041958,11.131045,1623
SHAPE02490,46.041996,11.131086,1624
SHAPE02490,46.042038,11.131115,1625
SHAPE02490,46.04208,11.131126,1626
SHAPE02490,46.04213,11.131122,1627
SHAPE02490,46.04218,11.131098,1628
SHAPE02490,46.04227,11.131119,1629
SHAPE02490,46.04236,11.131168,1630
SHAPE02490,46.04244,11.131234,1631
SHAPE02490,46.04259,11.131347,1632
SHAPE02490,46.04267,11.131372,1633
SHAPE02490,46.042793,11.131374,1634
SHAPE02490,46.043015,11.131369,1635
SHAPE02490,46.043392,11.131333,1636
SHAPE02490,46.04395,11.131256,1637
SHAPE02490,46.0442,11.131186,1638
SHAPE02490,46.04439,11.13115,1639
SHAPE02490,46.044765,11.1311,1640
SHAPE02490,46.044895,11.131083,1641
SHAPE02490,46.045227,11.131041,1642
SHAPE02490,46.04548,11.131016,1643
SHAPE02490,46.045647,11.13101,1644
SHAPE02490,46.045647,11.13101,1645
SHAPE02490,46.045753,11.131006,1646
SHAPE02490,46.04622,11.131011,1647
SHAPE02490,46.04643,11.131022,1648
SHAPE02490,46.04646,11.131025,1649
SHAPE02490,46.04664,11.131041,1650
SHAPE02490,46.04707,11.131078,1651
SHAPE02490,46.047546,11.131118,1652
SHAPE02490,46.04785,11.131134,1653
SHAPE02490,46.048695,11.131204,1654
SHAPE02490,46.048714,11.131206,1655
SHAPE02490,46.048878,11.131218,1656
SHAPE02490,46.04903,11.131233,1657
SHAPE02490,46.04942,11.131259,1658
SHAPE02490,46.049564,11.131242,1659
SHAPE02490,46.049683,11.131209,1660
SHAPE02490,46.04977,11.131147,1661
SHAPE02490,46.04987,11.131056,1662
SHAPE02490,46.049892,11.131033,1663
SHAPE02490,46.049915,11.131071,1664
SHAPE02490,46.049942,11.131101,1665
SHAPE02490,46.049973,11.131119,1666
SHAPE02490,46.050003,11.131125,1667
SHAPE02490,46.050037,11.13112,1668
SHAPE02490,46.050076,11.131096,1669
SHAPE02490,46.050102,11.131058,1670
SHAPE02490,46.050125,11.131008,1671
SHAPE02490,46.050133,11.130953,1672
SHAPE02490,46.05013,11.130896,1673
SHAPE02490,46.050163,11.130887,1674
SHAPE02490,46.050198,11.130882,1675
SHAPE02490,46.050232,11.130859,1676
SHAPE02490,46.050385,11.13076,1677
SHAPE02490,46.05088,11.130423,1678
SHAPE02490,46.051086,11.130291,1679
SHAPE02490,46.05125,11.130198,1680
SHAPE02490,46.05139,11.130125,1681
SHAPE02490,46.051533,11.130064,1682
SHAPE02490,46.051662,11.130014,1683
SHAPE02490,46.051785,11.129966,1684
SHAPE02490,46.051785,11.129966,1685
SHAPE02490,46.05187,11.129931,1686
SHAPE02490,46.052032,11.129875,1687
SHAPE02490,46.052166,11.129841,1688
SHAPE02490,46.052277,11.129821,1689
SHAPE02490,46.052387,11.129804,1690
SHAPE02490,46.052498,11.129793,1691
SHAPE02490,46.052612,11.129788,1692
SHAPE02490,46.05274,11.129785,1693
SHAPE02490,46.052864,11.129783,1694
SHAPE02490,46.05321,11.129785,1695
SHAPE02490,46.053288,11.129785,1696
SHAPE02490,46.053555,11.129779,1697
SHAPE02490,46.053608,11.12977,1698
SHAPE02490,46.053905,11.129704,1699
SHAPE02490,46.054413,11.129564,1700
SHAPE02490,46.054626,11.1295,1701
SHAPE02490,46.054806,11.129426,1702
SHAPE02490,46.054955,11.129334,1703
SHAPE02490,46.055145,11.129205,1704
SHAPE02490,46.05574,11.128907,1705
SHAPE02490,46.0559,11.12883,1706
SHAPE02490,46.056034,11.128761,1707
SHAPE02490,46.05632,11.128614,1708
SHAPE02490,46.056473,11.128536,1709
SHAPE02490,46.056553,11.128494,1710
SHAPE02490,46.056553,11.128494,1711
SHAPE02490,46.05669,11.128423,1712
SHAPE02490,46.05675,11.128391,1713
SHAPE02490,46.057217,11.128152,1714
SHAPE02490,46.057327,11.128096,1715
SHAPE02490,46.05739,11.128064,1716
SHAPE02490,46.057453,11.12803,1717
SHAPE02490,46.057583,11.127963,1718
SHAPE02490,46.057926,11.127787,1719
SHAPE02490,46.058044,11.127725,1720
SHAPE02490,46.058346,11.127578,1721
SHAPE02490,46.05843,11.127528,1722
SHAPE02490,46.058697,11.127227,1723
SHAPE02490,46.05872,11.127197,1724
SHAPE02490,46.058857,11.127034,1725
SHAPE02490,46.058872,11.127014,1726
SHAPE02490,46.05889,11.126991,1727
SHAPE02490,46.058933,11.126943,1728
SHAPE02490,46.059002,11.126863,1729
SHAPE02490,46.059452,11.126387,1730
SHAPE02490,46.059452,11.126387,1731
SHAPE02490,46.05963,11.126196,1732
SHAPE02490,46.05978,11.126045,1733
SHAPE02490,46.059864,11.125959,1734
SHAPE02490,46.060295,11.125523,1735
SHAPE02490,46.060493,11.125322,1736
SHAPE02490,46.060665,11.12515,1737
SHAPE02490,46.060867,11.124944,1738
SHAPE02490,46.060944,11.124866,1739
SHAPE02490,46.060917,11.124727,1740
SHAPE02490,46.060795,11.124155,1741
SHAPE02490,46.060795,11.124155,1742
SHAPE02490,46.060745,11.123927,1743
SHAPE02490,46.060688,11.123651,1744
SHAPE02490,46.06064,11.123409,1745
SHAPE02490,46.060608,11.123249,1746
SHAPE02490,46.060516,11.122787,1747
SHAPE02490,46.060448,11.122419,1748
SHAPE02490,46.06038,11.122082,1749
SHAPE02490,46.060364,11.121991,1750
SHAPE02490,46.06035,11.121917,1751
SHAPE02490,46.060253,11.121438,1752
SHAPE02490,46.060135,11.120823,1753
SHAPE02490,46.060127,11.120793,1754
SHAPE02490,46.06012,11.120737,1755
SHAPE02490,46.06006,11.120424,1756
SHAPE02490,46.060005,11.120167,1757
SHAPE02490,46.059963,11.119936,1758
SHAPE02490,46.059925,11.119746,1759
SHAPE02490,46.059837,11.119297,1760
SHAPE02490,46.059837,11.119232,1761
SHAPE02490,46.059853,11.119164,1762
SHAPE02490,46.059875,11.119123,1763
SHAPE02490,46.059895,11.119122,1764
SHAPE02490,46.059917,11.119114,1765
SHAPE02490,46.05994,11.119102,1766
SHAPE02490,46.060005,11.119098,1767
SHAPE02490,46.06008,11.119089,1768
SHAPE02490,46.06019,11.119024,1769
SHAPE02490,46.06025,11.119013,1770
SHAPE02490,46.0603,11.11901,1771
SHAPE02490,46.060486,11.119009,1772
SHAPE02490,46.061283,11.119002,1773
SHAPE02490,46.06137,11.119,1774
SHAPE02490,46.061462,11.119001,1775
SHAPE02490,46.061466,11.119001,1776
SHAPE02490,46.061554,11.118999,1777
SHAPE02490,46.06168,11.119004,1778
SHAPE02490,46.061768,11.119015,1779
SHAPE02490,46.06206,11.119064,1780
SHAPE02490,46.06215,11.11908,1781
SHAPE02490,46.062218,11.11909,1782
SHAPE02490,46.062286,11.119093,1783
SHAPE02490,46.062347,11.119093,1784
SHAPE02490,46.062412,11.119087,1785
SHAPE02490,46.06247,11.119082,1786
SHAPE02490,46.06281,11.119058,1787
SHAPE02490,46.063023,11.119041,1788
SHAPE02490,46.063023,11.119041,1789
SHAPE02490,46.063034,11.11904,1790
SHAPE02490,46.063084,11.119049,1791
SHAPE02490,46.06311,11.119057,1792
SHAPE02490,46.06314,11.119068,1793
SHAPE02490,46.06331,11.11918,1794
SHAPE02490,46.06338,11.119234,1795
SHAPE02490,46.06354,11.119356,1796
SHAPE02490,46.063576,11.119384,1797
SHAPE02490,46.063763,11.119538,1798
SHAPE02490,46.06383,11.119595,1799
SHAPE02490,46.063858,11.119605,1800
SHAPE02490,46.063885,11.11961,1801
SHAPE02490,46.063908,11.119607,1802
SHAPE02490,46.06416,11.119555,1803
SHAPE02490,46.064217,11.119543,1804
SHAPE02490,46.064377,11.119511,1805
SHAPE02490,46.064434,11.119496,1806
SHAPE02490,46.064476,11.119487,1807
SHAPE02490,46.064693,11.119443,1808
SHAPE02490,46.06491,11.119395,1809
SHAPE02490,46.065254,11.119317,1810
SHAPE02490,46.065334,11.119303,1811
SHAPE02490,46.065895,11.119186,1812
SHAPE02490,46.065918,11.119182,1813
SHAPE02490,46.066055,11.119154,1814
SHAPE02490,46.06618,11.119129,1815
SHAPE02490,46.066563,11.119054,1816
SHAPE02490,46.066654,11.119033,1817
SHAPE02490,46.06673,11.119016,1818
SHAPE02490,46.06746,11.11886,1819
SHAPE02490,46.06797,11.118757,1820
SHAPE02490,46.06816,11.118733,1821
SHAPE02490,46.06821,11.118727,1822
SHAPE02490,46.06821,11.118727,1823
SHAPE02490,46.06816,11.118733,1824
SHAPE02490,46.06797,11.118757,1825
SHAPE02490,46.06746,11.11886,1826
SHAPE02490,46.06673,11.119016,1827
SHAPE02490,46.066654,11.119033,1828
SHAPE02490,46.06664,11.118918,1829
SHAPE02490,46.066555,11.118083,1830
SHAPE02490,46.06655,11.118046,1831
SHAPE02490,46.066547,11.118003,1832
SHAPE02490,46.066505,11.11756,1833
SHAPE02490,46.066498,11.117434,1834
SHAPE02490,46.066494,11.117335,1835
SHAPE02490,46.066463,11.11704,1836
SHAPE02490,46.066463,11.116983,1837
SHAPE02490,46.066463,11.116923,1838
SHAPE02490,46.06637,11.115867,1839
SHAPE02490,46.06633,11.115495,1840
SHAPE02490,46.066246,11.114559,1841
SHAPE02490,46.066227,11.114379,1842
SHAPE02490,46.06684,11.114675,1843
SHAPE02490,46.066917,11.114711,1844
SHAPE02490,46.06765,11.115127,1845
SHAPE02490,46.067745,11.11518,1846
SHAPE02490,46.067833,11.115229,1847
SHAPE02490,46.067947,11.115265,1848
SHAPE02490,46.068077,11.115251,1849
SHAPE02490,46.06814,11.115242,1850
SHAPE02490,46.068195,11.115226,1851
SHAPE02490,46.068245,11.115202,1852
SHAPE02490,46.068336,11.115203,1853
SHAPE02490,46.069218,11.115667,1854
SHAPE02490,46.069294,11.115717,1855
SHAPE02490,46.069496,11.115954,1856
SHAPE02490,46.069668,11.116106,1857
SHAPE02490,46.069714,11.116115,1858
SHAPE02490,46.069798,11.116114,1859
SHAPE02490,46.06982,11.11613,1860
SHAPE02490,46.069847,11.116138,1861
SHAPE02490,46.069874,11.116137,1862
SHAPE02490,46.069897,11.116127,1863
SHAPE02490,46.069916,11.116275,1864
SHAPE02490,46.069973,11.116385,1865
SHAPE02490,46.069996,11.116436,1866
SHAPE02490,46.07004,11.116528,1867
SHAPE02490,46.07017,11.116735,1868
SHAPE02490,46.070217,11.116821,1869
SHAPE02490,46.07026,11.116964,1870
SHAPE02490,46.070263,11.117091,1871
SHAPE02490,46.070248,11.117165,1872
SHAPE02490,46.07022,11.117258,1873
SHAPE02490,46.0702,11.117316,1874
SHAPE02490,46.070076,11.117728,1875
SHAPE02490,46.070057,11.117887,1876
SHAPE02490,46.07007,11.118004,1877
SHAPE02490,46.070248,11.118614,1878
SHAPE02493,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE02493,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE02493,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE02493,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE02493,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE02493,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE02493,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE02493,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE02493,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE02493,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE02493,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE02493,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE02493,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE02493,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE02493,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE02493,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE02493,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE02493,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE02493,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE02493,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE02493,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE02493,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE02493,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE02493,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE02493,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE02493,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE02493,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE02493,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE02493,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE02493,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE02493,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE02493,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE02493,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE02493,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE02493,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE02493,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE02493,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE02493,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE02493,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE02493,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE02493,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE02493,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE02493,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE02493,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE02493,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE02493,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE02493,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE02493,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE02493,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE02493,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE02493,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE02493,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE02493,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE02493,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE02493,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE02493,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE02493,46.22302,11.082692,57
SHAPE02493,46.223003,11.082614,58
SHAPE02493,46.223026,11.082431,59
SHAPE02493,46.223186,11.08163,60
SHAPE02493,46.223244,11.081407,61
SHAPE02493,46.223312,11.081232,62
SHAPE02493,46.223396,11.081045,63
SHAPE02493,46.22345,11.080936,64
SHAPE02493,46.22359,11.080811,65
SHAPE02493,46.223667,11.080779,66
SHAPE02493,46.223705,11.080777,67
SHAPE02493,46.223793,11.08079,68
SHAPE02493,46.22381,11.080824,69
SHAPE02493,46.22384,11.080869,70
SHAPE02493,46.22388,11.080897,71
SHAPE02493,46.223923,11.080907,72
SHAPE02493,46.22397,11.080896,73
SHAPE02493,46.22401,11.080868,74
SHAPE02493,46.22404,11.080822,75
SHAPE02493,46.224064,11.080765,76
SHAPE02493,46.22407,11.0807,77
SHAPE02493,46.224064,11.080636,78
SHAPE02493,46.224056,11.080603,79
SHAPE02493,46.224102,11.080502,80
SHAPE02493,46.224163,11.080364,81
SHAPE02493,46.224426,11.080229,82
SHAPE02493,46.22466,11.080106,83
SHAPE02493,46.224773,11.079991,84
SHAPE02493,46.224857,11.079852,85
SHAPE02493,46.224934,11.079608,86
SHAPE02493,46.22495,11.079348,87
SHAPE02493,46.224934,11.078666,88
SHAPE02493,46.22489,11.077275,89
SHAPE02493,46.22491,11.077189,90
SHAPE02493,46.224968,11.077044,91
SHAPE02493,46.225018,11.076962,92
SHAPE02493,46.22511,11.076846,93
SHAPE02493,46.225544,11.076408,94
SHAPE02493,46.22581,11.076151,95
SHAPE02493,46.22584,11.076005,96
SHAPE02493,46.22582,11.075876,97
SHAPE02493,46.225777,11.075825,98
SHAPE02493,46.22573,11.07579,99
SHAPE02493,46.225616,11.07579,100
SHAPE02493,46.224915,11.07626,101
SHAPE02493,46.22459,11.076477,102
SHAPE02493,46.224476,11.07658,103
SHAPE02493,46.224377,11.076735,104
SHAPE02493,46.2243,11.076949,105
SHAPE02493,46.22422,11.077679,106
SHAPE02493,46.224167,11.07821,107
SHAPE02493,46.224136,11.078364,108
SHAPE02493,46.224083,11.078451,109
SHAPE02493,46.224022,11.078511,110
SHAPE02493,46.223946,11.078537,111
SHAPE02493,46.22384,11.078504,112
SHAPE02493,46.223778,11.078432,113
SHAPE02493,46.223736,11.07834,114
SHAPE02493,46.223717,11.078254,115
SHAPE02493,46.22371,11.078074,116
SHAPE02493,46.223747,11.077086,117
SHAPE02493,46.22379,11.076606,118
SHAPE02493,46.223907,11.076297,119
SHAPE02493,46.224003,11.076095,120
SHAPE02493,46.224125,11.075903,121
SHAPE02493,46.224384,11.075518,122
SHAPE02493,46.224476,11.075397,123
SHAPE02493,46.224606,11.075234,124
SHAPE02493,46.224716,11.075083,125
SHAPE02493,46.224827,11.07495,126
SHAPE02493,46.225063,11.074608,127
SHAPE02493,46.225155,11.07449,128
SHAPE02493,46.225235,11.074343,129
SHAPE02493,46.225254,11.074183,130
SHAPE02493,46.225254,11.074012,131
SHAPE02493,46.225227,11.073839,132
SHAPE02493,46.225166,11.073707,133
SHAPE02493,46.225094,11.073608,134
SHAPE02493,46.224873,11.073447,135
SHAPE02493,46.224766,11.073369,136
SHAPE02493,46.2246,11.073252,137
SHAPE02493,46.22437,11.073035,138
SHAPE02493,46.224102,11.072709,139
SHAPE02493,46.224014,11.072572,140
SHAPE02493,46.22394,11.072503,141
SHAPE02493,46.223675,11.072058,142
SHAPE02493,46.22327,11.071526,143
SHAPE02493,46.223175,11.071474,144
SHAPE02493,46.22313,11.0715,145
SHAPE02493,46.2231,11.07156,146
SHAPE02493,46.22307,11.071706,147
SHAPE02493,46.22308,11.071852,148
SHAPE02493,46.22314,11.071972,149
SHAPE02493,46.22345,11.072341,150
SHAPE02493,46.223614,11.072727,151
SHAPE02493,46.223732,11.073384,152
SHAPE02493,46.223774,11.07362,153
SHAPE02493,46.223824,11.073989,154
SHAPE02493,46.22384,11.074195,155
SHAPE02493,46.223824,11.074358,156
SHAPE02493,46.22378,11.07453,157
SHAPE02493,46.223717,11.074684,158
SHAPE02493,46.223637,11.074796,159
SHAPE02493,46.222992,11.075431,160
SHAPE02493,46.222885,11.075482,161
SHAPE02493,46.22277,11.075568,162
SHAPE02493,46.222473,11.075706,163
SHAPE02493,46.222366,11.075774,164
SHAPE02493,46.22228,11.07586,165
SHAPE02493,46.222157,11.076015,166
SHAPE02493,46.22209,11.075964,167
SHAPE02493,46.221996,11.075893,168
SHAPE02493,46.221783,11.075758,169
SHAPE02493,46.221493,11.075597,170
SHAPE02493,46.2212,11.075439,171
SHAPE02493,46.220905,11.075261,172
SHAPE02493,46.22065,11.075013,173
SHAPE02493,46.220524,11.074775,174
SHAPE02493,46.22039,11.074452,175
SHAPE02493,46.22029,11.074345,176
SHAPE02493,46.220154,11.074306,177
SHAPE02493,46.220047,11.074301,178
SHAPE02493,46.219936,11.074392,179
SHAPE02493,46.21987,11.074629,180
SHAPE02493,46.219864,11.075026,181
SHAPE02493,46.21983,11.0753,182
SHAPE02493,46.21977,11.0754,183
SHAPE02493,46.21962,11.075502,184
SHAPE02493,46.2195,11.075615,185
SHAPE02493,46.219383,11.075857,186
SHAPE02493,46.219322,11.076237,187
SHAPE02493,46.219223,11.076502,188
SHAPE02493,46.21907,11.076685,189
SHAPE02493,46.21894,11.077003,190
SHAPE02493,46.218735,11.077535,191
SHAPE02493,46.218666,11.077724,192
SHAPE02493,46.218475,11.077901,193
SHAPE02493,46.218468,11.077767,194
SHAPE02493,46.21845,11.077361,195
SHAPE02493,46.21845,11.077182,196
SHAPE02493,46.218437,11.076658,197
SHAPE02493,46.218384,11.075989,198
SHAPE02493,46.218395,11.075053,199
SHAPE02493,46.218452,11.074367,200
SHAPE02493,46.21849,11.074221,201
SHAPE02493,46.218548,11.073714,202
SHAPE02493,46.21856,11.073388,203
SHAPE02493,46.21865,11.07265,204
SHAPE02493,46.218693,11.072513,205
SHAPE02493,46.21876,11.072358,206
SHAPE02493,46.219006,11.071955,207
SHAPE02493,46.21906,11.071792,208
SHAPE02493,46.219048,11.071706,209
SHAPE02493,46.219013,11.071629,210
SHAPE02493,46.218983,11.071594,211
SHAPE02493,46.21893,11.071594,212
SHAPE02493,46.218834,11.071663,213
SHAPE02493,46.21842,11.072161,214
SHAPE02493,46.218075,11.072684,215
SHAPE02493,46.217884,11.072942,216
SHAPE02493,46.21765,11.073311,217
SHAPE02493,46.217564,11.073483,218
SHAPE02493,46.217476,11.073594,219
SHAPE02493,46.217083,11.074315,220
SHAPE02493,46.217022,11.07447,221
SHAPE02493,46.216953,11.074598,222
SHAPE02493,46.216774,11.07507,223
SHAPE02493,46.216633,11.075603,224
SHAPE02493,46.21651,11.075877,225
SHAPE02493,46.216415,11.075989,226
SHAPE02493,46.216347,11.076118,227
SHAPE02493,46.216015,11.076564,228
SHAPE02493,46.215843,11.076827,229
SHAPE02493,46.215626,11.077156,230
SHAPE02493,46.215515,11.077302,231
SHAPE02493,46.21541,11.077422,232
SHAPE02493,46.215324,11.077439,233
SHAPE02493,46.215252,11.077388,234
SHAPE02493,46.215218,11.077336,235
SHAPE02493,46.21521,11.077199,236
SHAPE02493,46.21545,11.076615,237
SHAPE02493,46.215546,11.076195,238
SHAPE02493,46.215694,11.075336,239
SHAPE02493,46.215816,11.074821,240
SHAPE02493,46.21592,11.074521,241
SHAPE02493,46.21604,11.074298,242
SHAPE02493,46.216125,11.074075,243
SHAPE02493,46.216114,11.073955,244
SHAPE02493,46.21607,11.073869,245
SHAPE02493,46.21596,11.073869,246
SHAPE02493,46.2159,11.073955,247
SHAPE02493,46.21543,11.074813,248
SHAPE02493,46.215347,11.074985,249
SHAPE02493,46.21512,11.075654,250
SHAPE02493,46.215076,11.075817,251
SHAPE02493,46.21495,11.076126,252
SHAPE02493,46.21476,11.076375,253
SHAPE02493,46.214333,11.076821,254
SHAPE02493,46.214165,11.077027,255
SHAPE02493,46.214046,11.077328,256
SHAPE02493,46.213852,11.078272,257
SHAPE02493,46.213856,11.078813,258
SHAPE02493,46.213917,11.079439,259
SHAPE02493,46.213993,11.080023,260
SHAPE02493,46.214043,11.080546,261
SHAPE02493,46.214035,11.080735,262
SHAPE02493,46.21396,11.081061,263
SHAPE02493,46.213886,11.081199,264
SHAPE02493,46.213722,11.081388,265
SHAPE02493,46.213642,11.081508,266
SHAPE02493,46.21347,11.081679,267
SHAPE02493,46.213375,11.081765,268
SHAPE02493,46.21305,11.08198,269
SHAPE02493,46.212563,11.082237,270
SHAPE02493,46.212296,11.082293,271
SHAPE02493,46.211716,11.082447,272
SHAPE02493,46.21109,11.082589,273
SHAPE02493,46.21031,11.082778,274
SHAPE02493,46.209633,11.082915,275
SHAPE02493,46.20916,11.08289,276
SHAPE02493,46.20797,11.08289,277
SHAPE02493,46.207607,11.082829,278
SHAPE02493,46.207508,11.082752,279
SHAPE02493,46.207424,11.082658,280
SHAPE02493,46.207287,11.0824,281
SHAPE02493,46.207207,11.082108,282
SHAPE02493,46.207085,11.081817,283
SHAPE02493,46.206833,11.081422,284
SHAPE02493,46.20673,11.081319,285
SHAPE02493,46.206497,11.081182,286
SHAPE02493,46.20628,11.081139,287
SHAPE02493,46.206165,11.081139,288
SHAPE02493,46.205643,11.081267,289
SHAPE02493,46.205418,11.081285,290
SHAPE02493,46.20493,11.081405,291
SHAPE02493,46.204212,11.081739,292
SHAPE02493,46.204117,11.081765,293
SHAPE02493,46.202892,11.082006,294
SHAPE02493,46.20222,11.082108,295
SHAPE02493,46.201645,11.082014,296
SHAPE02493,46.201176,11.081885,297
SHAPE02493,46.200043,11.081731,298
SHAPE02493,46.19983,11.081748,299
SHAPE02493,46.199577,11.081817,300
SHAPE02493,46.19953,11.081845,301
SHAPE02493,46.199276,11.082006,302
SHAPE02493,46.198883,11.082435,303
SHAPE02493,46.198727,11.08262,304
SHAPE02493,46.19857,11.082751,305
SHAPE02493,46.198437,11.08281,306
SHAPE02493,46.198273,11.08285,307
SHAPE02493,46.198036,11.082793,308
SHAPE02493,46.197884,11.082681,309
SHAPE02493,46.197723,11.082498,310
SHAPE02493,46.197487,11.082101,311
SHAPE02493,46.197163,11.081592,312
SHAPE02493,46.196995,11.081341,313
SHAPE02493,46.19685,11.081126,314
SHAPE02493,46.196655,11.080978,315
SHAPE02493,46.19647,11.080927,316
SHAPE02493,46.19625,11.08091,317
SHAPE02493,46.195637,11.080918,318
SHAPE02493,46.195133,11.080875,319
SHAPE02493,46.194057,11.080626,320
SHAPE02493,46.193798,11.080605,321
SHAPE02493,46.193436,11.080558,322
SHAPE02493,46.19315,11.08055,323
SHAPE02493,46.192883,11.080523,324
SHAPE02493,46.192265,11.080439,325
SHAPE02493,46.19202,11.080379,326
SHAPE02493,46.191895,11.080354,327
SHAPE02493,46.19145,11.080165,328
SHAPE02493,46.190918,11.079864,329
SHAPE02493,46.19045,11.079494,330
SHAPE02493,46.19033,11.079402,331
SHAPE02493,46.190186,11.079299,332
SHAPE02493,46.189976,11.079144,333
SHAPE02493,46.189777,11.078997,334
SHAPE02493,46.189545,11.078756,335
SHAPE02493,46.18928,11.07838,336
SHAPE02493,46.189186,11.07822,337
SHAPE02493,46.188995,11.077881,338
SHAPE02493,46.188835,11.077603,339
SHAPE02493,46.18853,11.07706,340
SHAPE02493,46.18837,11.076785,341
SHAPE02493,46.188103,11.076322,342
SHAPE02493,46.187874,11.075901,343
SHAPE02493,46.187756,11.075698,344
SHAPE02493,46.187523,11.075292,345
SHAPE02493,46.187443,11.075143,346
SHAPE02493,46.187263,11.074822,347
SHAPE02493,46.187153,11.074677,348
SHAPE02493,46.187057,11.074555,349
SHAPE02493,46.18691,11.074435,350
SHAPE02493,46.18683,11.074369,351
SHAPE02493,46.186687,11.074257,352
SHAPE02493,46.186638,11.074215,353
SHAPE02493,46.18651,11.074104,354
SHAPE02493,46.18627,11.073885,355
SHAPE02493,46.186188,11.073801,356
SHAPE02493,46.186005,11.073667,357
SHAPE02493,46.185814,11.073555,358
SHAPE02493,46.18554,11.073409,359
SHAPE02493,46.18546,11.073374,360
SHAPE02493,46.185184,11.073255,361
SHAPE02493,46.18494,11.073166,362
SHAPE02493,46.184696,11.07305,363
SHAPE02493,46.18447,11.072928,364
SHAPE02493,46.183826,11.072529,365
SHAPE02493,46.183826,11.072529,366
SHAPE02493,46.18371,11.072456,367
SHAPE02493,46.183285,11.072333,368
SHAPE02493,46.183044,11.072265,369
SHAPE02493,46.1829,11.072225,370
SHAPE02493,46.182693,11.07215,371
SHAPE02493,46.18261,11.072103,372
SHAPE02493,46.182438,11.071984,373
SHAPE02493,46.182236,11.071764,374
SHAPE02493,46.182068,11.071577,375
SHAPE02493,46.181885,11.071362,376
SHAPE02493,46.181736,11.071327,377
SHAPE02493,46.181572,11.071313,378
SHAPE02493,46.18147,11.071431,379
SHAPE02493,46.181374,11.071521,380
SHAPE02493,46.181232,11.071602,381
SHAPE02493,46.180973,11.071671,382
SHAPE02493,46.1809,11.071688,383
SHAPE02493,46.1809,11.071688,384
SHAPE02493,46.180862,11.071695,385
SHAPE02493,46.18076,11.071722,386
SHAPE02493,46.18065,11.07171,387
SHAPE02493,46.18058,11.071697,388
SHAPE02493,46.180386,11.071647,389
SHAPE02493,46.179703,11.071485,390
SHAPE02493,46.17961,11.071435,391
SHAPE02493,46.179558,11.071341,392
SHAPE02493,46.179462,11.070963,393
SHAPE02493,46.179447,11.07092,394
SHAPE02493,46.179436,11.070878,395
SHAPE02493,46.17933,11.070673,396
SHAPE02493,46.179047,11.070292,397
SHAPE02493,46.179016,11.070249,398
SHAPE02493,46.178947,11.070158,399
SHAPE02493,46.178947,11.070158,400
SHAPE02493,46.178894,11.07009,401
SHAPE02493,46.17884,11.070018,402
SHAPE02493,46.178715,11.069879,403
SHAPE02493,46.178524,11.069663,404
SHAPE02493,46.1784,11.069522,405
SHAPE02493,46.17832,11.069441,406
SHAPE02493,46.17801,11.069239,407
SHAPE02493,46.177784,11.069187,408
SHAPE02493,46.177708,11.069167,409
SHAPE02493,46.17758,11.069146,410
SHAPE02493,46.17758,11.069146,411
SHAPE02493,46.177536,11.069139,412
SHAPE02493,46.177326,11.069134,413
SHAPE02493,46.176834,11.069155,414
SHAPE02493,46.176487,11.069208,415
SHAPE02493,46.17631,11.069234,416
SHAPE02493,46.176216,11.069192,417
SHAPE02493,46.175976,11.069011,418
SHAPE02493,46.17583,11.068901,419
SHAPE02493,46.175545,11.068695,420
SHAPE02493,46.175426,11.068616,421
SHAPE02493,46.175426,11.068616,422
SHAPE02493,46.175346,11.068561,423
SHAPE02493,46.17529,11.068491,424
SHAPE02493,46.175232,11.068391,425
SHAPE02493,46.175068,11.067938,426
SHAPE02493,46.174973,11.06763,427
SHAPE02493,46.17492,11.067389,428
SHAPE02493,46.1749,11.067261,429
SHAPE02493,46.174946,11.067104,430
SHAPE02493,46.174927,11.066883,431
SHAPE02493,46.17491,11.066537,432
SHAPE02493,46.1749,11.066259,433
SHAPE02493,46.17497,11.065946,434
SHAPE02493,46.17507,11.065838,435
SHAPE02493,46.17524,11.065792,436
SHAPE02493,46.175377,11.065774,437
SHAPE02493,46.17546,11.065666,438
SHAPE02493,46.17555,11.065454,439
SHAPE02493,46.175613,11.06526,440
SHAPE02493,46.175583,11.065132,441
SHAPE02493,46.17554,11.06509,442
SHAPE02493,46.175514,11.065065,443
SHAPE02493,46.175514,11.065065,444
SHAPE02493,46.175503,11.065056,445
SHAPE02493,46.17529,11.064955,446
SHAPE02493,46.175217,11.064826,447
SHAPE02493,46.175156,11.064489,448
SHAPE02493,46.17511,11.063979,449
SHAPE02493,46.175167,11.063341,450
SHAPE02493,46.17524,11.062568,451
SHAPE02493,46.175213,11.062026,452
SHAPE02493,46.175243,11.061379,453
SHAPE02493,46.17524,11.061016,454
SHAPE02493,46.17544,11.059149,455
SHAPE02493,46.175472,11.058938,456
SHAPE02493,46.175472,11.058938,457
SHAPE02493,46.175514,11.058668,458
SHAPE02493,46.175556,11.058398,459
SHAPE02493,46.17558,11.058248,460
SHAPE02493,46.17564,11.057784,461
SHAPE02493,46.17569,11.057115,462
SHAPE02493,46.175808,11.056059,463
SHAPE02493,46.175903,11.055741,464
SHAPE02493,46.17603,11.055398,465
SHAPE02493,46.176277,11.054854,466
SHAPE02493,46.17641,11.054544,467
SHAPE02493,46.176483,11.054442,468
SHAPE02493,46.17659,11.054187,469
SHAPE02493,46.17664,11.054046,470
SHAPE02493,46.17673,11.053787,471
SHAPE02493,46.176785,11.053624,472
SHAPE02493,46.176792,11.053555,473
SHAPE02493,46.176807,11.053435,474
SHAPE02493,46.1768,11.053285,475
SHAPE02493,46.176743,11.053135,476
SHAPE02493,46.17665,11.053026,477
SHAPE02493,46.17656,11.052969,478
SHAPE02493,46.17641,11.052938,479
SHAPE02493,46.175957,11.052877,480
SHAPE02493,46.17587,11.052826,481
SHAPE02493,46.175816,11.052749,482
SHAPE02493,46.175777,11.052654,483
SHAPE02493,46.175755,11.052551,484
SHAPE02493,46.175766,11.052457,485
SHAPE02493,46.175793,11.05232,486
SHAPE02493,46.175793,11.05232,487
SHAPE02493,46.175907,11.051763,488
SHAPE02493,46.175915,11.051378,489
SHAPE02493,46.175926,11.051109,490
SHAPE02493,46.17601,11.050749,491
SHAPE02493,46.17605,11.050621,492
SHAPE02493,46.176132,11.050429,493
SHAPE02493,46.17622,11.050265,494
SHAPE02493,46.17636,11.050054,495
SHAPE02493,46.17657,11.049769,496
SHAPE02493,46.176666,11.049563,497
SHAPE02493,46.17669,11.049486,498
SHAPE02493,46.176723,11.049315,499
SHAPE02493,46.17673,11.04897,500
SHAPE02493,46.17673,11.048624,501
SHAPE02493,46.176746,11.048335,502
SHAPE02493,46.176792,11.048034,503
SHAPE02493,46.176918,11.047625,504
SHAPE02493,46.17703,11.047317,505
SHAPE02493,46.177135,11.047029,506
SHAPE02493,46.177177,11.046947,507
SHAPE02493,46.177364,11.046835,508
SHAPE02493,46.177467,11.04678,509
SHAPE02493,46.177704,11.046466,510
SHAPE02493,46.17785,11.046258,511
SHAPE02493,46.178226,11.045984,512
SHAPE02493,46.178505,11.045358,513
SHAPE02493,46.17875,11.044972,514
SHAPE02493,46.178806,11.044796,515
SHAPE02493,46.17882,11.044666,516
SHAPE02493,46.178806,11.04447,517
SHAPE02493,46.1788,11.044302,518
SHAPE02493,46.178787,11.043984,519
SHAPE02493,46.178806,11.043522,520
SHAPE02493,46.178844,11.043069,521
SHAPE02493,46.178894,11.042664,522
SHAPE02493,46.17898,11.042269,523
SHAPE02493,46.1791,11.041943,524
SHAPE02493,46.17917,11.041794,525
SHAPE02493,46.17927,11.041541,526
SHAPE02493,46.179302,11.041386,527
SHAPE02493,46.179287,11.04129,528
SHAPE02493,46.179226,11.041162,529
SHAPE02493,46.17916,11.041119,530
SHAPE02493,46.17881,11.040998,531
SHAPE02493,46.178535,11.040767,532
SHAPE02493,46.178425,11.040662,533
SHAPE02493,46.17834,11.040582,534
SHAPE02493,46.17826,11.040452,535
SHAPE02493,46.17821,11.040299,536
SHAPE02493,46.178192,11.040166,537
SHAPE02493,46.178207,11.039994,538
SHAPE02493,46.178272,11.039803,539
SHAPE02493,46.17845,11.039531,540
SHAPE02493,46.17863,11.039333,541
SHAPE02493,46.178722,11.039213,542
SHAPE02493,46.17877,11.039059,543
SHAPE02493,46.178776,11.038921,544
SHAPE02493,46.178715,11.038329,545
SHAPE02493,46.17866,11.038183,546
SHAPE02493,46.178627,11.0379,547
SHAPE02493,46.178555,11.037685,548
SHAPE02493,46.17849,11.037316,549
SHAPE02493,46.178314,11.037038,550
SHAPE02493,46.178257,11.03687,551
SHAPE02493,46.17821,11.036677,552
SHAPE02493,46.178185,11.036518,553
SHAPE02493,46.17818,11.036364,554
SHAPE02493,46.178204,11.035746,555
SHAPE02493,46.17816,11.035608,556
SHAPE02493,46.17798,11.035171,557
SHAPE02493,46.177822,11.034681,558
SHAPE02493,46.177776,11.034458,559
SHAPE02493,46.177704,11.034286,560
SHAPE02493,46.17754,11.034029,561
SHAPE02493,46.177486,11.033892,562
SHAPE02493,46.177372,11.033729,563
SHAPE02493,46.177246,11.033445,564
SHAPE02493,46.177097,11.033188,565
SHAPE02493,46.176975,11.032836,566
SHAPE02493,46.176853,11.032415,567
SHAPE02493,46.176777,11.032021,568
SHAPE02493,46.176754,11.031488,569
SHAPE02493,46.1767,11.031197,570
SHAPE02493,46.176582,11.030948,571
SHAPE02493,46.17645,11.03075,572
SHAPE02493,46.17636,11.030338,573
SHAPE02493,46.17632,11.030244,574
SHAPE02493,46.17619,11.029978,575
SHAPE02493,46.17613,11.029901,576
SHAPE02493,46.176052,11.029858,577
SHAPE02493,46.175858,11.029815,578
SHAPE02493,46.175617,11.029832,579
SHAPE02493,46.17538,11.029892,580
SHAPE02493,46.17516,11.029909,581
SHAPE02493,46.174953,11.029855,582
SHAPE02493,46.17478,11.029772,583
SHAPE02493,46.174686,11.029647,584
SHAPE02493,46.17457,11.029481,585
SHAPE02493,46.17447,11.029265,586
SHAPE02493,46.174408,11.028948,587
SHAPE02493,46.174393,11.028656,588
SHAPE02493,46.17441,11.028313,589
SHAPE02493,46.1744,11.028175,590
SHAPE02493,46.174274,11.0276,591
SHAPE02493,46.17426,11.027446,592
SHAPE02493,46.174305,11.026888,593
SHAPE02493,46.174313,11.026545,594
SHAPE02493,46.174286,11.026237,595
SHAPE02493,46.174217,11.025962,596
SHAPE02493,46.17405,11.025631,597
SHAPE02493,46.172184,11.022704,598
SHAPE02493,46.172,11.022466,599
SHAPE02493,46.171707,11.022249,600
SHAPE02493,46.17158,11.022116,601
SHAPE02493,46.171436,11.021816,602
SHAPE02493,46.17126,11.021503,603
SHAPE02493,46.171127,11.02125,604
SHAPE02493,46.17078,11.02057,605
SHAPE02493,46.1706,11.020227,606
SHAPE02493,46.170532,11.020073,607
SHAPE02493,46.170174,11.019601,608
SHAPE02493,46.169823,11.019309,609
SHAPE02493,46.169468,11.019052,610
SHAPE02493,46.169224,11.018734,611
SHAPE02493,46.169147,11.018562,612
SHAPE02493,46.16911,11.018442,613
SHAPE02493,46.16908,11.01827,614
SHAPE02493,46.169075,11.018116,615
SHAPE02493,46.16914,11.01779,616
SHAPE02493,46.169212,11.017584,617
SHAPE02493,46.16935,11.017412,618
SHAPE02493,46.169456,11.017326,619
SHAPE02493,46.169823,11.016979,620
SHAPE02494,46.05591,10.884208,1
SHAPE02494,46.055958,10.884037,2
SHAPE02494,46.056015,10.883838,3
SHAPE02494,46.056007,10.883842,4
SHAPE02494,46.055965,10.883892,5
SHAPE02494,46.055927,10.883943,6
SHAPE02494,46.055748,10.884316,7
SHAPE02494,46.055553,10.884398,8
SHAPE02494,46.05537,10.884265,9
SHAPE02494,46.055264,10.884187,10
SHAPE02494,46.05516,10.884052,11
SHAPE02494,46.055107,10.883982,12
SHAPE02494,46.05469,10.883431,13
SHAPE02494,46.05445,10.883114,14
SHAPE02494,46.05427,10.882853,15
SHAPE02494,46.054222,10.882734,16
SHAPE02494,46.054173,10.882602,17
SHAPE02494,46.05411,10.882387,18
SHAPE02494,46.054066,10.8822,19
SHAPE02494,46.053806,10.881164,20
SHAPE02494,46.0538,10.881121,21
SHAPE02494,46.0537,10.880628,22
SHAPE02494,46.05367,10.880151,23
SHAPE02494,46.053707,10.879656,24
SHAPE02494,46.053707,10.879648,25
SHAPE02494,46.053753,10.879424,26
SHAPE02494,46.053753,10.879424,27
SHAPE02494,46.053814,10.879131,28
SHAPE02494,46.05379,10.8786,29
SHAPE02494,46.053516,10.877057,30
SHAPE02494,46.05351,10.876751,31
SHAPE02494,46.053577,10.876563,32
SHAPE02494,46.05371,10.876383,33
SHAPE02494,46.05384,10.876359,34
SHAPE02494,46.053978,10.876329,35
SHAPE02494,46.054108,10.876369,36
SHAPE02494,46.05424,10.87631,37
SHAPE02494,46.05434,10.876205,38
SHAPE02494,46.054565,10.875849,39
SHAPE02494,46.054634,10.87572,40
SHAPE02494,46.054684,10.87559,41
SHAPE02494,46.05486,10.875566,42
SHAPE02494,46.05532,10.875306,43
SHAPE02494,46.056286,10.874867,44
SHAPE02494,46.056465,10.874844,45
SHAPE02494,46.056763,10.874752,46
SHAPE02494,46.056908,10.874768,47
SHAPE02494,46.05702,10.874752,48
SHAPE02494,46.057037,10.874664,49
SHAPE02494,46.057045,10.873628,50
SHAPE02494,46.057037,10.872993,51
SHAPE02494,46.05707,10.872931,52
SHAPE02494,46.057076,10.872913,53
SHAPE02494,46.057076,10.872913,54
SHAPE02494,46.05707,10.872931,55
SHAPE02494,46.057037,10.872993,56
SHAPE02494,46.057045,10.873628,57
SHAPE02494,46.057037,10.874664,58
SHAPE02494,46.05702,10.874752,59
SHAPE02494,46.056908,10.874768,60
SHAPE02494,46.056763,10.874752,61
SHAPE02494,46.056465,10.874844,62
SHAPE02494,46.056286,10.874867,63
SHAPE02494,46.05532,10.875306,64
SHAPE02494,46.05486,10.875566,65
SHAPE02494,46.054684,10.87559,66
SHAPE02494,46.054634,10.87572,67
SHAPE02494,46.054565,10.875849,68
SHAPE02494,46.05434,10.876205,69
SHAPE02494,46.05424,10.87631,70
SHAPE02494,46.054108,10.876369,71
SHAPE02494,46.053978,10.876329,72
SHAPE02494,46.053875,10.876173,73
SHAPE02494,46.05382,10.876099,74
SHAPE02494,46.053772,10.875967,75
SHAPE02494,46.05352,10.875281,76
SHAPE02494,46.05347,10.875011,77
SHAPE02494,46.05347,10.874663,78
SHAPE02494,46.0535,10.874216,79
SHAPE02494,46.05351,10.874131,80
SHAPE02494,46.05345,10.873656,81
SHAPE02494,46.053436,10.873612,82
SHAPE02494,46.053436,10.873612,83
SHAPE02494,46.05342,10.873578,84
SHAPE02494,46.053364,10.873159,85
SHAPE02494,46.05342,10.872939,86
SHAPE02494,46.053505,10.872723,87
SHAPE02494,46.053585,10.872575,88
SHAPE02494,46.053646,10.872389,89
SHAPE02494,46.053684,10.872173,90
SHAPE02494,46.05364,10.871976,91
SHAPE02494,46.05347,10.871804,92
SHAPE02494,46.052734,10.871748,93
SHAPE02494,46.052563,10.871675,94
SHAPE02494,46.052475,10.871637,95
SHAPE02494,46.052086,10.871055,96
SHAPE02494,46.052086,10.871055,97
SHAPE02494,46.052067,10.871024,98
SHAPE02494,46.05171,10.870366,99
SHAPE02494,46.051617,10.870121,100
SHAPE02494,46.051586,10.869882,101
SHAPE02494,46.05197,10.868365,102
SHAPE02494,46.052143,10.868145,103
SHAPE02494,46.052437,10.867846,104
SHAPE02494,46.05248,10.867631,105
SHAPE02494,46.052418,10.867451,106
SHAPE02494,46.051712,10.866764,107
SHAPE02494,46.051594,10.866478,108
SHAPE02494,46.051582,10.866188,109
SHAPE02494,46.051666,10.865856,110
SHAPE02494,46.051697,10.865445,111
SHAPE02494,46.051685,10.864958,112
SHAPE02494,46.051685,10.864958,113
SHAPE02494,46.051678,10.864618,114
SHAPE02494,46.05172,10.864117,115
SHAPE02494,46.05186,10.863276,116
SHAPE02494,46.051937,10.862909,117
SHAPE02494,46.052006,10.862691,118
SHAPE02494,46.052113,10.862191,119
SHAPE02494,46.05217,10.861775,120
SHAPE02494,46.05218,10.861699,121
SHAPE02494,46.05226,10.861016,122
SHAPE02494,46.052277,10.860722,123
SHAPE02494,46.052284,10.860552,124
SHAPE02494,46.052277,10.860247,125
SHAPE02494,46.052265,10.86017,126
SHAPE02494,46.052265,10.86017,127
SHAPE02494,46.052235,10.85998,128
SHAPE02494,46.05217,10.859749,129
SHAPE02494,46.052162,10.859715,130
SHAPE02494,46.052048,10.859465,131
SHAPE02494,46.051933,10.859264,132
SHAPE02494,46.05179,10.859188,133
SHAPE02494,46.051342,10.858846,134
SHAPE02494,46.051212,10.858581,135
SHAPE02494,46.051113,10.858245,136
SHAPE02494,46.051056,10.85795,137
SHAPE02494,46.05102,10.857644,138
SHAPE02494,46.05102,10.857442,139
SHAPE02494,46.051044,10.857348,140
SHAPE02494,46.051052,10.857289,141
SHAPE02494,46.051083,10.857117,142
SHAPE02494,46.051197,10.856732,143
SHAPE02494,46.05154,10.855955,144
SHAPE02494,46.051785,10.855345,145
SHAPE02494,46.051918,10.855008,146
SHAPE02494,46.052002,10.854681,147
SHAPE02494,46.052193,10.854151,148
SHAPE02494,46.052113,10.85409,149
SHAPE02494,46.051926,10.853947,150
SHAPE02494,46.05182,10.853867,151
SHAPE02494,46.05182,10.853867,152
SHAPE02494,46.051926,10.853947,153
SHAPE02494,46.051712,10.854073,154
SHAPE02494,46.051414,10.854231,155
SHAPE02494,46.05142,10.854294,156
SHAPE02494,46.051224,10.854458,157
SHAPE02494,46.051006,10.854643,158
SHAPE02494,46.050995,10.854655,159
SHAPE02494,46.050896,10.854745,160
SHAPE02494,46.05076,10.854771,161
SHAPE02494,46.05064,10.854773,162
SHAPE02494,46.050457,10.854774,163
SHAPE02494,46.050457,10.854793,164
SHAPE02494,46.05046,10.854823,165
SHAPE02494,46.050472,10.854952,166
SHAPE02494,46.05038,10.855255,167
SHAPE02494,46.050076,10.856021,168
SHAPE02494,46.049866,10.856544,169
SHAPE02494,46.049835,10.856611,170
SHAPE02494,46.049835,10.856611,171
SHAPE02494,46.04971,10.856912,172
SHAPE02494,46.04966,10.857024,173
SHAPE02494,46.04961,10.857358,174
SHAPE02494,46.049538,10.857859,175
SHAPE02494,46.049473,10.858245,176
SHAPE02494,46.049217,10.859058,177
SHAPE02494,46.049084,10.85994,178
SHAPE02494,46.04908,10.859964,179
SHAPE02494,46.049065,10.860044,180
SHAPE02494,46.04901,10.860411,181
SHAPE02494,46.048973,10.860518,182
SHAPE02494,46.048893,10.860762,183
SHAPE02494,46.04855,10.861774,184
SHAPE02494,46.04793,10.863562,185
SHAPE02494,46.047863,10.863756,186
SHAPE02494,46.047855,10.863899,187
SHAPE02494,46.04785,10.864574,188
SHAPE02494,46.047855,10.864617,189
SHAPE02494,46.047874,10.865086,190
SHAPE02494,46.04783,10.865316,191
SHAPE02494,46.047634,10.865641,192
SHAPE02494,46.046497,10.866977,193
SHAPE02494,46.046017,10.867409,194
SHAPE02494,46.045883,10.867674,195
SHAPE02494,46.045856,10.868092,196
SHAPE02494,46.04601,10.868487,197
SHAPE02494,46.046375,10.869051,198
SHAPE02494,46.047394,10.869873,199
SHAPE02494,46.047615,10.87016,200
SHAPE02494,46.047874,10.870737,201
SHAPE02494,46.047897,10.870808,202
SHAPE02494,46.047974,10.871078,203
SHAPE02494,46.047977,10.871384,204
SHAPE02494,46.04798,10.871477,205
SHAPE02494,46.04798,10.871477,206
SHAPE02494,46.04798,10.871561,207
SHAPE02494,46.04798,10.871747,208
SHAPE02494,46.047985,10.872347,209
SHAPE02494,46.04805,10.872918,210
SHAPE02494,46.04807,10.873068,211
SHAPE02494,46.048134,10.873332,212
SHAPE02494,46.04816,10.873443,213
SHAPE02494,46.048206,10.873618,214
SHAPE02494,46.048237,10.873793,215
SHAPE02494,46.048237,10.873971,216
SHAPE02494,46.04823,10.874059,217
SHAPE02494,46.04823,10.874059,218
SHAPE02494,46.04822,10.874118,219
SHAPE02494,46.048203,10.874306,220
SHAPE02494,46.04819,10.87435,221
SHAPE02494,46.048107,10.874875,222
SHAPE02494,46.048077,10.875583,223
SHAPE02494,46.048027,10.876315,224
SHAPE02494,46.047993,10.876863,225
SHAPE02494,46.047897,10.878321,226
SHAPE02494,46.047592,10.880483,227
SHAPE02494,46.047592,10.880483,228
SHAPE02494,46.04754,10.880852,229
SHAPE02494,46.04734,10.881454,230
SHAPE02494,46.047237,10.882103,231
SHAPE02494,46.046993,10.884198,232
SHAPE02494,46.046967,10.884482,233
SHAPE02494,46.04698,10.884837,234
SHAPE02494,46.046997,10.886101,235
SHAPE02494,46.046978,10.886182,236
SHAPE02494,46.046967,10.886239,237
SHAPE02494,46.04673,10.886829,238
SHAPE02494,46.046703,10.886939,239
SHAPE02494,46.046703,10.886954,240
SHAPE02494,46.046703,10.886995,241
SHAPE02494,46.046726,10.887117,242
SHAPE02494,46.046783,10.887332,243
SHAPE02494,46.046787,10.887353,244
SHAPE02494,46.046856,10.887526,245
SHAPE02494,46.046864,10.887695,246
SHAPE02494,46.04683,10.887792,247
SHAPE02494,46.046745,10.887873,248
SHAPE02494,46.046665,10.887723,249
SHAPE02494,46.046543,10.887487,250
SHAPE02494,46.04633,10.88707,251
SHAPE02494,46.04633,10.88707,252
SHAPE02494,46.04614,10.886703,253
SHAPE02494,46.04609,10.886613,254
SHAPE02494,46.045815,10.886069,255
SHAPE02494,46.045376,10.885202,256
SHAPE02494,46.045303,10.885016,257
SHAPE02494,46.045284,10.884917,258
SHAPE02494,46.04528,10.88483,259
SHAPE02494,46.045284,10.884605,260
SHAPE02494,46.04531,10.884262,261
SHAPE02494,46.045338,10.883961,262
SHAPE02494,46.04534,10.883772,263
SHAPE02494,46.04531,10.883645,264
SHAPE02494,46.045265,10.883588,265
SHAPE02494,46.04521,10.883576,266
SHAPE02494,46.045162,10.883594,267
SHAPE02494,46.04512,10.88368,268
SHAPE02494,46.045113,10.883751,269
SHAPE02494,46.04512,10.883841,270
SHAPE02494,46.04516,10.884084,271
SHAPE02494,46.045166,10.884177,272
SHAPE02494,46.045162,10.884265,273
SHAPE02494,46.045135,10.884364,274
SHAPE02494,46.04511,10.884439,275
SHAPE02494,46.04495,10.884755,276
SHAPE02494,46.044888,10.884947,277
SHAPE02494,46.044853,10.8852,278
SHAPE02494,46.044857,10.88532,279
SHAPE02494,46.04488,10.885434,280
SHAPE02494,46.044945,10.885687,281
SHAPE02494,46.045,10.88588,282
SHAPE02494,46.04545,10.8874,283
SHAPE02494,46.045475,10.887575,284
SHAPE02494,46.04547,10.889631,285
SHAPE02494,46.045483,10.889834,286
SHAPE02494,46.04552,10.889973,287
SHAPE02494,46.04557,10.890098,288
SHAPE02494,46.045654,10.890217,289
SHAPE02494,46.045765,10.890309,290
SHAPE02494,46.045933,10.890404,291
SHAPE02494,46.04606,10.890429,292
SHAPE02494,46.046295,10.890417,293
SHAPE02494,46.0464,10.890455,294
SHAPE02494,46.046516,10.890576,295
SHAPE02494,46.0467,10.890794,296
SHAPE02494,46.046764,10.890908,297
SHAPE02494,46.04679,10.891012,298
SHAPE02494,46.046814,10.891173,299
SHAPE02494,46.046864,10.891371,300
SHAPE02494,46.047066,10.892159,301
SHAPE02494,46.04708,10.892395,302
SHAPE02494,46.047062,10.892889,303
SHAPE02494,46.04704,10.893523,304
SHAPE02494,46.047024,10.893699,305
SHAPE02494,46.047005,10.89376,306
SHAPE02494,46.04699,10.893784,307
SHAPE02494,46.046932,10.893806,308
SHAPE02494,46.046253,10.893826,309
SHAPE02494,46.04617,10.893811,310
SHAPE02494,46.046066,10.893689,311
SHAPE02494,46.046017,10.893618,312
SHAPE02494,46.045998,10.893582,313
SHAPE02494,46.045986,10.893527,314
SHAPE02494,46.04596,10.89348,315
SHAPE02494,46.045925,10.893448,316
SHAPE02494,46.045868,10.893334,317
SHAPE02494,46.0458,10.893161,318
SHAPE02494,46.045757,10.892955,319
SHAPE02494,46.045635,10.892556,320
SHAPE02494,46.045513,10.89209,321
SHAPE02494,46.04545,10.891928,322
SHAPE02494,46.045353,10.891751,323
SHAPE02494,46.04529,10.891648,324
SHAPE02494,46.045223,10.891573,325
SHAPE02494,46.04511,10.891522,326
SHAPE02494,46.045013,10.891521,327
SHAPE02494,46.044907,10.891592,328
SHAPE02494,46.044594,10.891877,329
SHAPE02494,46.04449,10.891913,330
SHAPE02494,46.04439,10.891883,331
SHAPE02494,46.04429,10.891806,332
SHAPE02494,46.04422,10.891709,333
SHAPE02494,46.04418,10.891623,334
SHAPE02494,46.04415,10.891465,335
SHAPE02494,46.044064,10.890978,336
SHAPE02494,46.043983,10.890559,337
SHAPE02494,46.04394,10.890174,338
SHAPE02494,46.043945,10.889892,339
SHAPE02494,46.043976,10.889646,340
SHAPE02494,46.04402,10.889362,341
SHAPE02494,46.044052,10.888975,342
SHAPE02494,46.04405,10.888824,343
SHAPE02494,46.044018,10.888684,344
SHAPE02494,46.043877,10.888412,345
SHAPE02494,46.043736,10.888189,346
SHAPE02494,46.04363,10.888073,347
SHAPE02494,46.043148,10.887722,348
SHAPE02494,46.042934,10.887556,349
SHAPE02494,46.04285,10.887433,350
SHAPE02494,46.0428,10.887307,351
SHAPE02494,46.042725,10.887052,352
SHAPE02494,46.042664,10.886926,353
SHAPE02494,46.04259,10.886849,354
SHAPE02494,46.04245,10.886743,355
SHAPE02494,46.0423,10.886646,356
SHAPE02494,46.04217,10.886489,357
SHAPE02494,46.042038,10.886215,358
SHAPE02494,46.041916,10.885912,359
SHAPE02494,46.041878,10.88571,360
SHAPE02494,46.04171,10.884955,361
SHAPE02494,46.04162,10.884549,362
SHAPE02494,46.041264,10.883027,363
SHAPE02494,46.041206,10.882621,364
SHAPE02494,46.04111,10.881975,365
SHAPE02494,46.041103,10.881921,366
SHAPE02494,46.041103,10.881921,367
SHAPE02494,46.04102,10.881332,368
SHAPE02494,46.04081,10.87989,369
SHAPE02494,46.040775,10.879681,370
SHAPE02494,46.040764,10.879608,371
SHAPE02494,46.040676,10.87934,372
SHAPE02494,46.04058,10.879129,373
SHAPE02494,46.040424,10.878906,374
SHAPE02494,46.04019,10.87868,375
SHAPE02494,46.039787,10.878236,376
SHAPE02494,46.03967,10.878106,377
SHAPE02494,46.03843,10.87675,378
SHAPE02494,46.038395,10.876721,379
SHAPE02494,46.037754,10.876193,380
SHAPE02494,46.037724,10.876169,381
SHAPE02494,46.037712,10.876161,382
SHAPE02494,46.037,10.875566,383
SHAPE02494,46.03694,10.87552,384
SHAPE02494,46.03643,10.875033,385
SHAPE02494,46.036415,10.875018,386
SHAPE02494,46.036396,10.875002,387
SHAPE02494,46.036293,10.874894,388
SHAPE02494,46.036186,10.874722,389
SHAPE02494,46.036125,10.874606,390
SHAPE02494,46.036106,10.87457,391
SHAPE02494,46.035854,10.87402,392
SHAPE02494,46.035812,10.873924,393
SHAPE02494,46.03578,10.873864,394
SHAPE02494,46.035652,10.873562,395
SHAPE02497,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE02497,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE02497,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE02497,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE02497,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE02497,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE02497,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE02497,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE02497,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE02497,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE02497,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE02497,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE02497,45.892868,10.842929,13
SHAPE02497,45.89302,10.842926,14
SHAPE02497,45.89326,10.84293,15
SHAPE02497,45.893364,10.842926,16
SHAPE02497,45.893387,10.842929,17
SHAPE02497,45.89344,10.842942,18
SHAPE02497,45.893505,10.842959,19
SHAPE02497,45.893616,10.843016,20
SHAPE02497,45.893806,10.843138,21
SHAPE02497,45.89389,10.843172,22
SHAPE02497,45.893974,10.843193,23
SHAPE02497,45.89399,10.843202,24
SHAPE02497,45.894096,10.843309,25
SHAPE02497,45.894188,10.843419,26
SHAPE02497,45.894207,10.843452,27
SHAPE02497,45.894226,10.843488,28
SHAPE02497,45.894417,10.843569,29
SHAPE02497,45.894436,10.84357,30
SHAPE02497,45.89448,10.843585,31
SHAPE02497,45.89456,10.843659,32
SHAPE02497,45.89468,10.843772,33
SHAPE02497,45.894688,10.843804,34
SHAPE02497,45.894695,10.843838,35
SHAPE02497,45.8947,10.843867,36
SHAPE02497,45.894703,10.843901,37
SHAPE02497,45.894703,10.843936,38
SHAPE02497,45.8947,10.843979,39
SHAPE02497,45.8947,10.844014,40
SHAPE02497,45.894653,10.844188,41
SHAPE02497,45.89462,10.844329,42
SHAPE02497,45.894615,10.844392,43
SHAPE02497,45.89462,10.844449,44
SHAPE02497,45.894623,10.844512,45
SHAPE02497,45.89463,10.844534,46
SHAPE02497,45.89465,10.8446,47
SHAPE02497,45.89467,10.844641,48
SHAPE02497,45.894714,10.844707,49
SHAPE02497,45.894997,10.845012,50
SHAPE02497,45.895042,10.845063,51
SHAPE02497,45.895176,10.845221,52
SHAPE02497,45.895206,10.845268,53
SHAPE02497,45.895237,10.845325,54
SHAPE02497,45.895264,10.845382,55
SHAPE02497,45.89527,10.845414,56
SHAPE02497,45.895283,10.845478,57
SHAPE02497,45.895283,10.845525,58
SHAPE02497,45.895275,10.845575,59
SHAPE02497,45.89526,10.845659,60
SHAPE02497,45.895226,10.845756,61
SHAPE02497,45.89512,10.846044,62
SHAPE02497,45.895077,10.846206,63
SHAPE02497,45.89505,10.846312,64
SHAPE02497,45.895023,10.846545,65
SHAPE02497,45.895016,10.8466,66
SHAPE02497,45.895004,10.846702,67
SHAPE02497,45.894974,10.846886,68
SHAPE02497,45.89489,10.847123,69
SHAPE02497,45.894848,10.84725,70
SHAPE02497,45.894833,10.84732,71
SHAPE02497,45.894814,10.847387,72
SHAPE02497,45.894806,10.847466,73
SHAPE02497,45.8948,10.847543,74
SHAPE02497,45.894806,10.847654,75
SHAPE02497,45.894833,10.847827,76
SHAPE02497,45.89486,10.847931,77
SHAPE02497,45.894882,10.848034,78
SHAPE02497,45.894787,10.848211,79
SHAPE02497,45.894753,10.848284,80
SHAPE02497,45.894638,10.848511,81
SHAPE02497,45.89461,10.84856,82
SHAPE02497,45.894398,10.848987,83
SHAPE02497,45.89436,10.849052,84
SHAPE02497,45.894455,10.849146,85
SHAPE02497,45.89449,10.849186,86
SHAPE02497,45.894592,10.849295,87
SHAPE02497,45.894825,10.849546,88
SHAPE02497,45.894882,10.849606,89
SHAPE02497,45.89496,10.84969,90
SHAPE02497,45.89512,10.849859,91
SHAPE02497,45.895153,10.849898,92
SHAPE02497,45.895355,10.850118,93
SHAPE02497,45.895397,10.850164,94
SHAPE02497,45.895397,10.850164,95
SHAPE02497,45.89551,10.850296,96
SHAPE02497,45.895535,10.850321,97
SHAPE02497,45.895733,10.850525,98
SHAPE02497,45.8958,10.850599,99
SHAPE02497,45.895844,10.850641,100
SHAPE02497,45.89594,10.850739,101
SHAPE02497,45.89602,10.850819,102
SHAPE02497,45.896122,10.850927,103
SHAPE02497,45.89615,10.850952,104
SHAPE02497,45.89633,10.851142,105
SHAPE02497,45.89682,10.851635,106
SHAPE02497,45.896854,10.851673,107
SHAPE02497,45.896862,10.85168,108
SHAPE02497,45.89709,10.851967,109
SHAPE02497,45.897167,10.852052,110
SHAPE02497,45.897182,10.852077,111
SHAPE02497,45.897198,10.852107,112
SHAPE02497,45.897232,10.852182,113
SHAPE02497,45.89727,10.852277,114
SHAPE02497,45.89727,10.852307,115
SHAPE02497,45.897274,10.852337,116
SHAPE02497,45.897285,10.852369,117
SHAPE02497,45.8973,10.852396,118
SHAPE02497,45.897324,10.852415,119
SHAPE02497,45.897346,10.852426,120
SHAPE02497,45.897366,10.852427,121
SHAPE02497,45.897385,10.852423,122
SHAPE02497,45.897453,10.852427,123
SHAPE02497,45.897507,10.852444,124
SHAPE02497,45.897644,10.85252,125
SHAPE02497,45.897755,10.852602,126
SHAPE02497,45.897934,10.85275,127
SHAPE02497,45.898037,10.852859,128
SHAPE02497,45.898262,10.853148,129
SHAPE02497,45.898296,10.853193,130
SHAPE02497,45.89833,10.853242,131
SHAPE02497,45.898438,10.853394,132
SHAPE02497,45.898586,10.853621,133
SHAPE02497,45.89872,10.853853,134
SHAPE02497,45.898952,10.854239,135
SHAPE02497,45.898968,10.854266,136
SHAPE02497,45.899006,10.854336,137
SHAPE02497,45.899094,10.854484,138
SHAPE02497,45.899315,10.854857,139
SHAPE02497,45.899784,10.855658,140
SHAPE02497,45.899784,10.855658,141
SHAPE02497,45.899914,10.855877,142
SHAPE02497,45.90058,10.857064,143
SHAPE02497,45.90115,10.85807,144
SHAPE02497,45.90124,10.858235,145
SHAPE02497,45.90136,10.858445,146
SHAPE02497,45.901836,10.859246,147
SHAPE02497,45.901848,10.859267,148
SHAPE02497,45.901905,10.859368,149
SHAPE02497,45.902287,10.86001,150
SHAPE02497,45.902287,10.86001,151
SHAPE02497,45.902294,10.860023,152
SHAPE02497,45.902588,10.860532,153
SHAPE02497,45.902607,10.860561,154
SHAPE02497,45.90265,10.860627,155
SHAPE02497,45.902657,10.860641,156
SHAPE02497,45.902725,10.860755,157
SHAPE02497,45.902737,10.860774,158
SHAPE02497,45.90287,10.861032,159
SHAPE02497,45.90305,10.861364,160
SHAPE02497,45.903347,10.861869,161
SHAPE02497,45.903847,10.862723,162
SHAPE02497,45.903854,10.862739,163
SHAPE02497,45.90392,10.862857,164
SHAPE02497,45.904495,10.863773,165
SHAPE02497,45.904644,10.863995,166
SHAPE02497,45.90481,10.864203,167
SHAPE02497,45.90481,10.864203,168
SHAPE02497,45.904903,10.864318,169
SHAPE02497,45.90545,10.865012,170
SHAPE02497,45.905727,10.865365,171
SHAPE02497,45.905785,10.865435,172
SHAPE02497,45.90601,10.865705,173
SHAPE02497,45.90624,10.865978,174
SHAPE02497,45.906284,10.866035,175
SHAPE02497,45.906506,10.866307,176
SHAPE02497,45.906506,10.866307,177
SHAPE02497,45.90658,10.866399,178
SHAPE02497,45.906616,10.866438,179
SHAPE02497,45.90702,10.866953,180
SHAPE02497,45.90714,10.867224,181
SHAPE02497,45.907135,10.86725,182
SHAPE02497,45.907127,10.867353,183
SHAPE02497,45.907143,10.867439,184
SHAPE02497,45.907154,10.867492,185
SHAPE02497,45.90718,10.867541,186
SHAPE02497,45.907192,10.867565,187
SHAPE02497,45.907246,10.867623,188
SHAPE02497,45.907295,10.867652,189
SHAPE02497,45.90736,10.867663,190
SHAPE02497,45.90742,10.867649,191
SHAPE02497,45.90747,10.867619,192
SHAPE02497,45.907574,10.867702,193
SHAPE02497,45.90758,10.867709,194
SHAPE02497,45.90764,10.867755,195
SHAPE02497,45.90838,10.868786,196
SHAPE02497,45.908485,10.868952,197
SHAPE02497,45.908646,10.869207,198
SHAPE02497,45.908745,10.869356,199
SHAPE02497,45.908947,10.869662,200
SHAPE02497,45.909355,10.870266,201
SHAPE02497,45.90945,10.870412,202
SHAPE02497,45.909504,10.870501,203
SHAPE02497,45.909504,10.870501,204
SHAPE02497,45.909554,10.870584,205
SHAPE02497,45.90992,10.871203,206
SHAPE02497,45.90997,10.871344,207
SHAPE02497,45.90999,10.871505,208
SHAPE02497,45.90997,10.871691,209
SHAPE02497,45.909927,10.871804,210
SHAPE02497,45.90992,10.871879,211
SHAPE02497,45.90992,10.871956,212
SHAPE02497,45.90993,10.872016,213
SHAPE02497,45.909946,10.872066,214
SHAPE02497,45.910004,10.872154,215
SHAPE02497,45.910046,10.872193,216
SHAPE02497,45.910114,10.872228,217
SHAPE02497,45.910164,10.872228,218
SHAPE02497,45.910248,10.872195,219
SHAPE02497,45.91035,10.872192,220
SHAPE02497,45.910385,10.872204,221
SHAPE02497,45.91042,10.872217,222
SHAPE02497,45.910614,10.872505,223
SHAPE02497,45.9107,10.872691,224
SHAPE02497,45.910984,10.873255,225
SHAPE02497,45.91114,10.873555,226
SHAPE02497,45.91119,10.873647,227
SHAPE02497,45.91141,10.874068,228
SHAPE02497,45.911495,10.874186,229
SHAPE02497,45.911594,10.874335,230
SHAPE02497,45.911743,10.874549,231
SHAPE02497,45.912033,10.874894,232
SHAPE02497,45.912178,10.875056,233
SHAPE02497,45.91229,10.875179,234
SHAPE02497,45.91229,10.875179,235
SHAPE02497,45.912937,10.875908,236
SHAPE02497,45.9131,10.876095,237
SHAPE02497,45.91368,10.876755,238
SHAPE02497,45.913708,10.876787,239
SHAPE02497,45.914124,10.877255,240
SHAPE02497,45.914146,10.877283,241
SHAPE02497,45.91435,10.877512,242
SHAPE02497,45.914394,10.877556,243
SHAPE02497,45.91445,10.877621,244
SHAPE02497,45.914677,10.877867,245
SHAPE02497,45.915047,10.878324,246
SHAPE02497,45.91524,10.878557,247
SHAPE02497,45.91542,10.878802,248
SHAPE02497,45.915432,10.87883,249
SHAPE02497,45.91545,10.878853,250
SHAPE02497,45.915478,10.878866,251
SHAPE02497,45.91559,10.878954,252
SHAPE02497,45.915665,10.879011,253
SHAPE02497,45.915863,10.879242,254
SHAPE02497,45.91607,10.879524,255
SHAPE02497,45.916275,10.879857,256
SHAPE02497,45.916374,10.880006,257
SHAPE02497,45.91643,10.880145,258
SHAPE02497,45.916477,10.880275,259
SHAPE02497,45.916504,10.880342,260
SHAPE02497,45.91651,10.880364,261
SHAPE02497,45.916527,10.880448,262
SHAPE02497,45.91653,10.880564,263
SHAPE02497,45.91652,10.880706,264
SHAPE02497,45.916508,10.880784,265
SHAPE02497,45.916348,10.881684,266
SHAPE02497,45.916332,10.881791,267
SHAPE02497,45.916332,10.88191,268
SHAPE02497,45.91634,10.881992,269
SHAPE02497,45.91635,10.882043,270
SHAPE02497,45.91639,10.882239,271
SHAPE02497,45.916393,10.882275,272
SHAPE02497,45.916428,10.882504,273
SHAPE02497,45.91647,10.882737,274
SHAPE02497,45.916435,10.882788,275
SHAPE02497,45.916344,10.882923,276
SHAPE02497,45.91629,10.883014,277
SHAPE02497,45.916286,10.883039,278
SHAPE02497,45.916286,10.883039,279
SHAPE02497,45.91629,10.883014,280
SHAPE02497,45.916344,10.882923,281
SHAPE02497,45.916435,10.882788,282
SHAPE02497,45.91647,10.882737,283
SHAPE02497,45.916508,10.882763,284
SHAPE02497,45.916733,10.882904,285
SHAPE02497,45.91677,10.88293,286
SHAPE02497,45.91688,10.882998,287
SHAPE02497,45.917,10.883073,288
SHAPE02497,45.917526,10.883423,289
SHAPE02497,45.917645,10.883493,290
SHAPE02497,45.91768,10.883528,291
SHAPE02497,45.917698,10.883546,292
SHAPE02497,45.917713,10.883569,293
SHAPE02497,45.91776,10.883644,294
SHAPE02497,45.917805,10.883911,295
SHAPE02497,45.91783,10.884151,296
SHAPE02497,45.917854,10.884417,297
SHAPE02497,45.91785,10.884501,298
SHAPE02497,45.917847,10.884568,299
SHAPE02497,45.917816,10.885213,300
SHAPE02497,45.917797,10.885592,301
SHAPE02497,45.917847,10.885731,302
SHAPE02497,45.91789,10.885818,303
SHAPE02497,45.91795,10.886086,304
SHAPE02497,45.917942,10.886123,305
SHAPE02497,45.917946,10.886153,306
SHAPE02497,45.917957,10.886188,307
SHAPE02497,45.917973,10.886202,308
SHAPE02497,45.91799,10.886345,309
SHAPE02497,45.918,10.886395,310
SHAPE02497,45.917953,10.8865,311
SHAPE02497,45.917656,10.887194,312
SHAPE02497,45.91762,10.887271,313
SHAPE02497,45.917606,10.88733,314
SHAPE02497,45.917603,10.887379,315
SHAPE02497,45.917606,10.887444,316
SHAPE02497,45.917896,10.887742,317
SHAPE02497,45.918457,10.888308,318
SHAPE02497,45.918457,10.888308,319
SHAPE02497,45.918465,10.888316,320
SHAPE02497,45.918957,10.888757,321
SHAPE02497,45.919014,10.888812,322
SHAPE02497,45.919216,10.888926,323
SHAPE02497,45.919456,10.889009,324
SHAPE02497,45.919903,10.889132,325
SHAPE02497,45.92,10.889171,326
SHAPE02497,45.920193,10.889268,327
SHAPE02497,45.920387,10.889373,328
SHAPE02497,45.92045,10.889414,329
SHAPE02497,45.920586,10.889501,330
SHAPE02497,45.920628,10.889531,331
SHAPE02497,45.920666,10.889565,332
SHAPE02497,45.9207,10.889602,333
SHAPE02497,45.920723,10.889636,334
SHAPE02497,45.920723,10.88968,335
SHAPE02497,45.920723,10.889711,336
SHAPE02497,45.92072,10.889775,337
SHAPE02497,45.92071,10.889832,338
SHAPE02497,45.92063,10.890406,339
SHAPE02497,45.920612,10.89061,340
SHAPE02497,45.920605,10.89063,341
SHAPE02497,45.9206,10.890653,342
SHAPE02497,45.920467,10.890884,343
SHAPE02497,45.92042,10.890947,344
SHAPE02497,45.92037,10.890999,345
SHAPE02497,45.920288,10.891075,346
SHAPE02497,45.920174,10.891177,347
SHAPE02497,45.92001,10.891227,348
SHAPE02497,45.919567,10.89134,349
SHAPE02497,45.919567,10.89134,350
SHAPE02497,45.919445,10.891372,351
SHAPE02497,45.918777,10.891586,352
SHAPE02497,45.91841,10.891708,353
SHAPE02497,45.918365,10.891724,354
SHAPE02497,45.918083,10.891797,355
SHAPE02497,45.917816,10.891855,356
SHAPE02497,45.917587,10.891924,357
SHAPE02497,45.917347,10.891987,358
SHAPE02497,45.917175,10.892054,359
SHAPE02497,45.91678,10.892194,360
SHAPE02497,45.916737,10.892206,361
SHAPE02497,45.916737,10.892206,362
SHAPE02497,45.916706,10.892214,363
SHAPE02497,45.916656,10.892228,364
SHAPE02497,45.91588,10.892567,365
SHAPE02497,45.91578,10.892587,366
SHAPE02497,45.91569,10.892623,367
SHAPE02497,45.915676,10.892603,368
SHAPE02497,45.915615,10.892561,369
SHAPE02497,45.91557,10.892561,370
SHAPE02497,45.915524,10.892591,371
SHAPE02497,45.915504,10.892617,372
SHAPE02497,45.915485,10.892657,373
SHAPE02497,45.915474,10.892716,374
SHAPE02497,45.915478,10.892775,375
SHAPE02497,45.91549,10.892819,376
SHAPE02497,45.915512,10.892862,377
SHAPE02497,45.915527,10.893112,378
SHAPE02497,45.91552,10.893126,379
SHAPE02497,45.914932,10.89442,380
SHAPE02497,45.914806,10.894559,381
SHAPE02497,45.91468,10.894635,382
SHAPE02497,45.914406,10.894583,383
SHAPE02497,45.914288,10.894616,384
SHAPE02497,45.91423,10.894655,385
SHAPE02497,45.91419,10.894705,386
SHAPE02497,45.91413,10.894886,387
SHAPE02497,45.914127,10.895043,388
SHAPE02497,45.914158,10.895139,389
SHAPE02497,45.91419,10.895224,390
SHAPE02497,45.91422,10.895283,391
SHAPE02497,45.914223,10.895544,392
SHAPE02497,45.91422,10.895606,393
SHAPE02497,45.91416,10.895841,394
SHAPE02497,45.914013,10.896063,395
SHAPE02497,45.91377,10.896426,396
SHAPE02497,45.91331,10.896988,397
SHAPE02497,45.913044,10.897364,398
SHAPE02497,45.913044,10.897364,399
SHAPE02497,45.91286,10.897618,400
SHAPE02497,45.91263,10.897949,401
SHAPE02497,45.91223,10.89851,402
SHAPE02497,45.912132,10.898651,403
SHAPE02497,45.911884,10.899,404
SHAPE02497,45.911263,10.899874,405
SHAPE02497,45.910923,10.900324,406
SHAPE02497,45.910923,10.900324,407
SHAPE02497,45.91087,10.900396,408
SHAPE02497,45.91082,10.900463,409
SHAPE02497,45.910706,10.900586,410
SHAPE02497,45.910576,10.900701,411
SHAPE02497,45.910694,10.900882,412
SHAPE02497,45.910862,10.901063,413
SHAPE02497,45.910954,10.901127,414
SHAPE02497,45.911022,10.901176,415
SHAPE02497,45.911438,10.901421,416
SHAPE02497,45.911762,10.901647,417
SHAPE02497,45.912117,10.901911,418
SHAPE02498,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE02498,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE02498,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE02498,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE02498,46.174896,11.827845,5
SHAPE02498,46.175213,11.828036,6
SHAPE02498,46.175293,11.828066,7
SHAPE02498,46.175404,11.828106,8
SHAPE02498,46.17551,11.828136,9
SHAPE02498,46.17557,11.828179,10
SHAPE02498,46.175613,11.828268,11
SHAPE02498,46.175625,11.828334,12
SHAPE02498,46.175648,11.828531,13
SHAPE02498,46.17567,11.828746,14
SHAPE02498,46.17568,11.828798,15
SHAPE02498,46.175724,11.829165,16
SHAPE02498,46.175735,11.829268,17
SHAPE02498,46.175743,11.8294,18
SHAPE02498,46.175755,11.829534,19
SHAPE02498,46.175743,11.829627,20
SHAPE02498,46.175724,11.82984,21
SHAPE02498,46.175663,11.830497,22
SHAPE02498,46.175686,11.830523,23
SHAPE02498,46.175724,11.830537,24
SHAPE02498,46.175747,11.83055,25
SHAPE02498,46.175976,11.830544,26
SHAPE02498,46.176342,11.830567,27
SHAPE02498,46.17639,11.830569,28
SHAPE02498,46.177208,11.830599,29
SHAPE02498,46.177242,11.830615,30
SHAPE02498,46.177296,11.830679,31
SHAPE02498,46.17733,11.830742,32
SHAPE02498,46.177418,11.830953,33
SHAPE02498,46.177494,11.83113,34
SHAPE02498,46.1775,11.831152,35
SHAPE02498,46.177536,11.831222,36
SHAPE02498,46.17759,11.831333,37
SHAPE02498,46.17759,11.831333,38
SHAPE02498,46.177597,11.831348,39
SHAPE02498,46.177643,11.831435,40
SHAPE02498,46.177704,11.831553,41
SHAPE02498,46.177788,11.831719,42
SHAPE02498,46.177853,11.831832,43
SHAPE02498,46.17789,11.831897,44
SHAPE02498,46.177925,11.831938,45
SHAPE02498,46.17795,11.831957,46
SHAPE02498,46.178158,11.832075,47
SHAPE02498,46.178394,11.832192,48
SHAPE02498,46.178604,11.832291,49
SHAPE02498,46.17879,11.832376,50
SHAPE02498,46.178947,11.832454,51
SHAPE02498,46.17906,11.832493,52
SHAPE02498,46.179157,11.832505,53
SHAPE02498,46.179417,11.832465,54
SHAPE02498,46.179535,11.832446,55
SHAPE02498,46.179554,11.832441,56
SHAPE02498,46.179554,11.832441,57
SHAPE02498,46.179962,11.832334,58
SHAPE02498,46.180008,11.832322,59
SHAPE02498,46.181164,11.832016,60
SHAPE02498,46.181435,11.831946,61
SHAPE02498,46.181458,11.831939,62
SHAPE02498,46.18153,11.831921,63
SHAPE02498,46.18231,11.831716,64
SHAPE02498,46.18235,11.831704,65
SHAPE02498,46.18235,11.831704,66
SHAPE02498,46.182392,11.831693,67
SHAPE02498,46.18377,11.831324,68
SHAPE02498,46.1858,11.830778,69
SHAPE02498,46.185818,11.830772,70
SHAPE02498,46.18593,11.830745,71
SHAPE02498,46.18689,11.830502,72
SHAPE02498,46.18689,11.830502,73
SHAPE02498,46.18706,11.830459,74
SHAPE02498,46.18741,11.830371,75
SHAPE02498,46.187603,11.83027,76
SHAPE02498,46.18798,11.830058,77
SHAPE02498,46.18828,11.829903,78
SHAPE02498,46.188572,11.829739,79
SHAPE02498,46.188965,11.829565,80
SHAPE02498,46.189083,11.829515,81
SHAPE02498,46.189774,11.828979,82
SHAPE02498,46.189926,11.828788,83
SHAPE02498,46.190014,11.828579,84
SHAPE02498,46.190285,11.827618,85
SHAPE02498,46.19031,11.827531,86
SHAPE02498,46.19033,11.82742,87
SHAPE02498,46.190342,11.827309,88
SHAPE02498,46.190346,11.827257,89
SHAPE02498,46.190342,11.827149,90
SHAPE02498,46.1903,11.827024,91
SHAPE02498,46.190155,11.826587,92
SHAPE02498,46.190144,11.826411,93
SHAPE02498,46.190193,11.826263,94
SHAPE02498,46.19032,11.826131,95
SHAPE02498,46.190487,11.826083,96
SHAPE02498,46.190765,11.826039,97
SHAPE02498,46.19085,11.825942,98
SHAPE02498,46.19086,11.825838,99
SHAPE02498,46.190838,11.825733,100
SHAPE02498,46.19071,11.825627,101
SHAPE02498,46.19033,11.825404,102
SHAPE02498,46.190018,11.825315,103
SHAPE02498,46.189808,11.825364,104
SHAPE02498,46.189743,11.825379,105
SHAPE02498,46.189743,11.825379,106
SHAPE02498,46.189674,11.825396,107
SHAPE02498,46.189636,11.825418,108
SHAPE02498,46.189526,11.825419,109
SHAPE02498,46.189484,11.825307,110
SHAPE02498,46.1895,11.825119,111
SHAPE02498,46.18951,11.824888,112
SHAPE02498,46.18942,11.824583,113
SHAPE02498,46.189358,11.824477,114
SHAPE02498,46.189465,11.824352,115
SHAPE02498,46.18956,11.824313,116
SHAPE02498,46.189743,11.82434,117
SHAPE02498,46.19031,11.824626,118
SHAPE02498,46.19079,11.824882,119
SHAPE02498,46.191338,11.824969,120
SHAPE02498,46.191833,11.824957,121
SHAPE02498,46.19247,11.824769,122
SHAPE02498,46.192932,11.824477,123
SHAPE02498,46.193386,11.824018,124
SHAPE02498,46.193447,11.823836,125
SHAPE02498,46.193398,11.823369,126
SHAPE02498,46.193436,11.822791,127
SHAPE02498,46.193504,11.822618,128
SHAPE02498,46.19358,11.822514,129
SHAPE02498,46.19362,11.822467,130
SHAPE02498,46.193707,11.82242,131
SHAPE02498,46.19386,11.822442,132
SHAPE02498,46.193966,11.82254,133
SHAPE02498,46.194107,11.822799,134
SHAPE02498,46.194424,11.823503,135
SHAPE02498,46.194588,11.823549,136
SHAPE02498,46.19481,11.823476,137
SHAPE02498,46.19532,11.823153,138
SHAPE02498,46.19591,11.822839,139
SHAPE02498,46.19639,11.822321,140
SHAPE02498,46.196636,11.821847,141
SHAPE02498,46.196682,11.821697,142
SHAPE02498,46.1967,11.821496,143
SHAPE02498,46.19671,11.821317,144
SHAPE02498,46.196747,11.821123,145
SHAPE02498,46.196815,11.820999,146
SHAPE02498,46.19691,11.82093,147
SHAPE02498,46.19702,11.820903,148
SHAPE02498,46.197174,11.820932,149
SHAPE02498,46.197384,11.821007,150
SHAPE02498,46.198048,11.821223,151
SHAPE02498,46.198383,11.821268,152
SHAPE02498,46.198906,11.820983,153
SHAPE02498,46.199665,11.820723,154
SHAPE02498,46.200455,11.82038,155
SHAPE02498,46.201015,11.820279,156
SHAPE02498,46.2015,11.820525,157
SHAPE02498,46.20173,11.820514,158
SHAPE02498,46.20193,11.820414,159
SHAPE02498,46.202286,11.82014,160
SHAPE02498,46.20308,11.820002,161
SHAPE02498,46.203804,11.819765,162
SHAPE02498,46.203926,11.819623,163
SHAPE02498,46.20427,11.818694,164
SHAPE02498,46.204338,11.818611,165
SHAPE02498,46.20439,11.818587,166
SHAPE02498,46.20444,11.818595,167
SHAPE02498,46.2045,11.818641,168
SHAPE02498,46.204815,11.819035,169
SHAPE02498,46.204872,11.819064,170
SHAPE02498,46.204956,11.819021,171
SHAPE02498,46.205193,11.818609,172
SHAPE02498,46.205345,11.818497,173
SHAPE02498,46.205936,11.81832,174
SHAPE02498,46.206074,11.818226,175
SHAPE02498,46.20629,11.817581,176
SHAPE02498,46.206303,11.81727,177
SHAPE02498,46.206306,11.817048,178
SHAPE02498,46.206394,11.816875,179
SHAPE02498,46.206535,11.816801,180
SHAPE02498,46.20665,11.816828,181
SHAPE02498,46.206734,11.816955,182
SHAPE02498,46.20679,11.817214,183
SHAPE02498,46.206875,11.817391,184
SHAPE02498,46.20709,11.817457,185
SHAPE02498,46.20776,11.817245,186
SHAPE02498,46.208324,11.81726,187
SHAPE02498,46.20859,11.817332,188
SHAPE02498,46.20876,11.817447,189
SHAPE02498,46.20895,11.817476,190
SHAPE02498,46.20925,11.817482,191
SHAPE02498,46.209446,11.817431,192
SHAPE02498,46.209763,11.817172,193
SHAPE02498,46.209915,11.817183,194
SHAPE02498,46.210346,11.817472,195
SHAPE02498,46.21063,11.817444,196
SHAPE02498,46.21075,11.81731,197
SHAPE02498,46.211117,11.816833,198
SHAPE02498,46.211525,11.816468,199
SHAPE02498,46.21263,11.815886,200
SHAPE02498,46.213234,11.815609,201
SHAPE02498,46.21359,11.81531,202
SHAPE02498,46.214127,11.815184,203
SHAPE02498,46.214638,11.814814,204
SHAPE02498,46.215137,11.814767,205
SHAPE02498,46.21555,11.814675,206
SHAPE02498,46.215652,11.814661,207
SHAPE02498,46.21571,11.814631,208
SHAPE02498,46.21581,11.81456,209
SHAPE02498,46.21587,11.814484,210
SHAPE02498,46.215942,11.814401,211
SHAPE02498,46.215992,11.814368,212
SHAPE02498,46.216137,11.814306,213
SHAPE02498,46.216297,11.814247,214
SHAPE02498,46.21658,11.814015,215
SHAPE02498,46.21702,11.813643,216
SHAPE02498,46.217525,11.813198,217
SHAPE02498,46.21778,11.812979,218
SHAPE02498,46.21798,11.812812,219
SHAPE02498,46.2181,11.812732,220
SHAPE02498,46.218235,11.812672,221
SHAPE02498,46.21856,11.812473,222
SHAPE02498,46.219055,11.812047,223
SHAPE02498,46.21929,11.812016,224
SHAPE02498,46.2196,11.812075,225
SHAPE02498,46.21978,11.812004,226
SHAPE02498,46.220303,11.811275,227
SHAPE02498,46.22047,11.811152,228
SHAPE02498,46.220592,11.811172,229
SHAPE02498,46.220917,11.811378,230
SHAPE02498,46.22111,11.811349,231
SHAPE02498,46.22192,11.810765,232
SHAPE02498,46.222546,11.810036,233
SHAPE02498,46.222664,11.809887,234
SHAPE02498,46.222706,11.809699,235
SHAPE02498,46.22273,11.809471,236
SHAPE02498,46.22277,11.808847,237
SHAPE02498,46.22277,11.808847,238
SHAPE02498,46.222794,11.808489,239
SHAPE02498,46.22288,11.807766,240
SHAPE02498,46.22295,11.807424,241
SHAPE02498,46.22298,11.807281,242
SHAPE02498,46.223007,11.807173,243
SHAPE02498,46.22307,11.807103,244
SHAPE02498,46.22311,11.807079,245
SHAPE02498,46.22318,11.80705,246
SHAPE02498,46.223267,11.807032,247
SHAPE02498,46.223446,11.807,248
SHAPE02498,46.22359,11.806974,249
SHAPE02498,46.223736,11.806917,250
SHAPE02498,46.223827,11.806859,251
SHAPE02498,46.223904,11.806776,252
SHAPE02498,46.223953,11.806711,253
SHAPE02498,46.224003,11.806669,254
SHAPE02498,46.224075,11.806638,255
SHAPE02498,46.224136,11.806622,256
SHAPE02498,46.22422,11.806608,257
SHAPE02498,46.224285,11.806623,258
SHAPE02498,46.224346,11.806649,259
SHAPE02498,46.224396,11.806721,260
SHAPE02498,46.224422,11.806785,261
SHAPE02498,46.224438,11.806859,262
SHAPE02498,46.224445,11.806934,263
SHAPE02498,46.224438,11.806993,264
SHAPE02498,46.224407,11.807186,265
SHAPE02498,46.22434,11.807544,266
SHAPE02498,46.224354,11.807645,267
SHAPE02498,46.224396,11.807724,268
SHAPE02498,46.224445,11.807807,269
SHAPE02498,46.2245,11.807869,270
SHAPE02498,46.22455,11.807887,271
SHAPE02498,46.22459,11.80788,272
SHAPE02498,46.22467,11.807832,273
SHAPE02498,46.22484,11.807507,274
SHAPE02498,46.225338,11.806834,275
SHAPE02498,46.225475,11.806721,276
SHAPE02498,46.22564,11.806741,277
SHAPE02498,46.22576,11.806869,278
SHAPE02498,46.225826,11.807025,279
SHAPE02498,46.22616,11.808576,280
SHAPE02498,46.226204,11.808802,281
SHAPE02498,46.22638,11.809,282
SHAPE02498,46.226593,11.809082,283
SHAPE02498,46.226852,11.809078,284
SHAPE02498,46.22694,11.809076,285
SHAPE02498,46.22694,11.809076,286
SHAPE02498,46.22705,11.809011,287
SHAPE02498,46.22759,11.808507,288
SHAPE02498,46.227737,11.808439,289
SHAPE02498,46.227837,11.808464,290
SHAPE02498,46.227886,11.808509,291
SHAPE02498,46.228077,11.808713,292
SHAPE02498,46.228275,11.808845,293
SHAPE02498,46.228466,11.808878,294
SHAPE02498,46.22872,11.80887,295
SHAPE02498,46.22895,11.808828,296
SHAPE02498,46.22918,11.80874,297
SHAPE02498,46.229275,11.808711,298
SHAPE02498,46.229385,11.808696,299
SHAPE02498,46.229496,11.808693,300
SHAPE02498,46.22963,11.808706,301
SHAPE02498,46.22972,11.808711,302
SHAPE02498,46.230053,11.808745,303
SHAPE02498,46.230373,11.808778,304
SHAPE02498,46.230507,11.808791,305
SHAPE02498,46.230637,11.808794,306
SHAPE02498,46.230778,11.808781,307
SHAPE02498,46.230896,11.808727,308
SHAPE02498,46.231026,11.808647,309
SHAPE02498,46.231148,11.808541,310
SHAPE02498,46.231228,11.808406,311
SHAPE02498,46.231316,11.808212,312
SHAPE02498,46.231472,11.807847,313
SHAPE02498,46.231632,11.807517,314
SHAPE02498,46.23169,11.807484,315
SHAPE02498,46.23176,11.807479,316
SHAPE02498,46.23186,11.807528,317
SHAPE02498,46.23211,11.807748,318
SHAPE02498,46.232277,11.807832,319
SHAPE02498,46.23245,11.807869,320
SHAPE02498,46.23258,11.80786,321
SHAPE02498,46.23271,11.807829,322
SHAPE02498,46.233307,11.807616,323
SHAPE02498,46.233517,11.807633,324
SHAPE02498,46.234013,11.807722,325
SHAPE02498,46.23441,11.807766,326
SHAPE02498,46.235184,11.807588,327
SHAPE02498,46.235405,11.807606,328
SHAPE02498,46.235626,11.807721,329
SHAPE02498,46.235687,11.80773,330
SHAPE02498,46.235733,11.80771,331
SHAPE02498,46.235752,11.807674,332
SHAPE02498,46.23574,11.807577,333
SHAPE02498,46.235718,11.807546,334
SHAPE02498,46.23567,11.807507,335
SHAPE02498,46.235546,11.807474,336
SHAPE02498,46.23513,11.807363,337
SHAPE02498,46.234947,11.807315,338
SHAPE02498,46.234776,11.807318,339
SHAPE02498,46.234444,11.80737,340
SHAPE02498,46.234398,11.80734,341
SHAPE02498,46.23438,11.807244,342
SHAPE02498,46.2344,11.807177,343
SHAPE02498,46.23446,11.807141,344
SHAPE02498,46.234528,11.807107,345
SHAPE02498,46.235737,11.807158,346
SHAPE02498,46.23604,11.807229,347
SHAPE02498,46.23634,11.807265,348
SHAPE02498,46.2365,11.807241,349
SHAPE02498,46.236633,11.807188,350
SHAPE02498,46.236965,11.806786,351
SHAPE02498,46.237045,11.806678,352
SHAPE02498,46.237114,11.806622,353
SHAPE02498,46.237274,11.806576,354
SHAPE02498,46.237385,11.806608,355
SHAPE02498,46.23749,11.80665,356
SHAPE02498,46.237835,11.806787,357
SHAPE02498,46.23804,11.806712,358
SHAPE02498,46.238567,11.806268,359
SHAPE02498,46.238922,11.806315,360
SHAPE02498,46.23931,11.806252,361
SHAPE02498,46.239613,11.806289,362
SHAPE02498,46.240093,11.806468,363
SHAPE02498,46.240456,11.806595,364
SHAPE02498,46.240635,11.806598,365
SHAPE02498,46.241173,11.806302,366
SHAPE02498,46.241432,11.806269,367
SHAPE02498,46.24181,11.806077,368
SHAPE02498,46.242012,11.805967,369
SHAPE02498,46.242203,11.805907,370
SHAPE02498,46.24229,11.80582,371
SHAPE02498,46.24226,11.805679,372
SHAPE02498,46.24211,11.805681,373
SHAPE02498,46.241234,11.805872,374
SHAPE02498,46.24075,11.806198,375
SHAPE02498,46.24045,11.80616,376
SHAPE02498,46.240223,11.806138,377
SHAPE02498,46.240158,11.806086,378
SHAPE02498,46.240135,11.806028,379
SHAPE02498,46.240147,11.805946,380
SHAPE02498,46.240154,11.805925,381
SHAPE02498,46.240173,11.805886,382
SHAPE02498,46.240223,11.805872,383
SHAPE02498,46.240295,11.805883,384
SHAPE02498,46.2405,11.80594,385
SHAPE02498,46.2406,11.805954,386
SHAPE02498,46.240696,11.80594,387
SHAPE02498,46.24076,11.805932,388
SHAPE02498,46.24091,11.805813,389
SHAPE02498,46.24111,11.805621,390
SHAPE02498,46.241226,11.805536,391
SHAPE02498,46.241405,11.80546,392
SHAPE02498,46.241615,11.805408,393
SHAPE02498,46.24174,11.805384,394
SHAPE02498,46.241814,11.805338,395
SHAPE02498,46.241924,11.805232,396
SHAPE02498,46.241978,11.805179,397
SHAPE02498,46.24203,11.805144,398
SHAPE02498,46.24208,11.805135,399
SHAPE02498,46.242134,11.805143,400
SHAPE02498,46.24221,11.805181,401
SHAPE02498,46.242416,11.805264,402
SHAPE02498,46.24262,11.80536,403
SHAPE02498,46.242695,11.805384,404
SHAPE02498,46.242767,11.805387,405
SHAPE02498,46.24283,11.805366,406
SHAPE02498,46.242912,11.805286,407
SHAPE02498,46.242992,11.805194,408
SHAPE02498,46.243073,11.805116,409
SHAPE02498,46.243164,11.805047,410
SHAPE02498,46.243237,11.805018,411
SHAPE02498,46.243305,11.805015,412
SHAPE02498,46.24349,11.805058,413
SHAPE02498,46.243607,11.80506,414
SHAPE02498,46.243736,11.805046,415
SHAPE02498,46.24399,11.804925,416
SHAPE02498,46.244335,11.804751,417
SHAPE02498,46.244923,11.804446,418
SHAPE02498,46.245567,11.804086,419
SHAPE02498,46.24639,11.80348,420
SHAPE02498,46.246662,11.803271,421
SHAPE02498,46.246822,11.803272,422
SHAPE02498,46.2471,11.803417,423
SHAPE02498,46.24728,11.803399,424
SHAPE02498,46.24746,11.80326,425
SHAPE02498,46.24761,11.803185,426
SHAPE02498,46.24815,11.803136,427
SHAPE02498,46.248337,11.80305,428
SHAPE02498,46.248585,11.802809,429
SHAPE02498,46.249393,11.802293,430
SHAPE02498,46.249676,11.802157,431
SHAPE02498,46.25013,11.802172,432
SHAPE02498,46.250866,11.802286,433
SHAPE02498,46.25133,11.802289,434
SHAPE02498,46.252106,11.802398,435
SHAPE02498,46.252106,11.802398,436
SHAPE02498,46.252216,11.802413,437
SHAPE02498,46.252815,11.802494,438
SHAPE02498,46.25396,11.802648,439
SHAPE02498,46.254112,11.802622,440
SHAPE02498,46.254208,11.802516,441
SHAPE02498,46.25435,11.801871,442
SHAPE02498,46.25462,11.801316,443
SHAPE02498,46.254673,11.800645,444
SHAPE02498,46.254673,11.800645,445
SHAPE02498,46.25468,11.80057,446
SHAPE02498,46.254696,11.80037,447
SHAPE02498,46.25472,11.799915,448
SHAPE02498,46.25475,11.799751,449
SHAPE02498,46.254803,11.799654,450
SHAPE02498,46.254852,11.799591,451
SHAPE02498,46.25491,11.799555,452
SHAPE02498,46.255116,11.799557,453
SHAPE02498,46.255344,11.79975,454
SHAPE02498,46.255524,11.800163,455
SHAPE02498,46.255573,11.800345,456
SHAPE02498,46.255653,11.801192,457
SHAPE02498,46.25591,11.802103,458
SHAPE02498,46.2561,11.802548,459
SHAPE02498,46.256226,11.802805,460
SHAPE02498,46.25649,11.80306,461
SHAPE02498,46.256767,11.803212,462
SHAPE02498,46.256886,11.803211,463
SHAPE02498,46.256954,11.803061,464
SHAPE02498,46.256927,11.802833,465
SHAPE02498,46.25681,11.802531,466
SHAPE02498,46.25679,11.802276,467
SHAPE02498,46.25695,11.802154,468
SHAPE02498,46.25714,11.802183,469
SHAPE02498,46.257328,11.802314,470
SHAPE02498,46.257526,11.802494,471
SHAPE02498,46.258057,11.802568,472
SHAPE02498,46.258575,11.802499,473
SHAPE02498,46.258575,11.802499,474
SHAPE02498,46.25869,11.802484,475
SHAPE02498,46.25903,11.802438,476
SHAPE02498,46.25905,11.802543,477
SHAPE02498,46.25927,11.802895,478
SHAPE02498,46.25931,11.802976,479
SHAPE02498,46.25934,11.803049,480
SHAPE02498,46.259342,11.803168,481
SHAPE02498,46.25934,11.803285,482
SHAPE02498,46.259216,11.804158,483
SHAPE02498,46.259205,11.804301,484
SHAPE02498,46.25921,11.804531,485
SHAPE02498,46.25922,11.80474,486
SHAPE02498,46.25923,11.804891,487
SHAPE02498,46.259212,11.80502,488
SHAPE02498,46.2592,11.805092,489
SHAPE02498,46.25911,11.80549,490
SHAPE02498,46.258957,11.806176,491
SHAPE02498,46.258957,11.806362,492
SHAPE02498,46.259007,11.806539,493
SHAPE02498,46.25907,11.806665,494
SHAPE02498,46.259212,11.806756,495
SHAPE02498,46.259323,11.806863,496
SHAPE02498,46.259357,11.806945,497
SHAPE02498,46.25937,11.807081,498
SHAPE02498,46.259354,11.807155,499
SHAPE02498,46.25933,11.807214,500
SHAPE02498,46.259266,11.80728,501
SHAPE02498,46.259132,11.807324,502
SHAPE02498,46.259,11.807333,503
SHAPE02498,46.258713,11.807383,504
SHAPE02498,46.258625,11.807428,505
SHAPE02498,46.258564,11.807503,506
SHAPE02498,46.25853,11.807608,507
SHAPE02498,46.258522,11.807732,508
SHAPE02498,46.25854,11.807846,509
SHAPE02498,46.25858,11.807961,510
SHAPE02498,46.25901,11.80895,511
SHAPE02498,46.259033,11.808984,512
SHAPE02498,46.259068,11.809011,513
SHAPE02498,46.259106,11.809019,514
SHAPE02498,46.25917,11.809015,515
SHAPE02498,46.25922,11.808995,516
SHAPE02498,46.2594,11.808887,517
SHAPE02498,46.259445,11.808859,518
SHAPE02498,46.259464,11.808842,519
SHAPE02498,46.259464,11.808842,520
SHAPE02498,46.25965,11.808679,521
SHAPE02498,46.25975,11.808614,522
SHAPE02498,46.259815,11.808598,523
SHAPE02498,46.25989,11.808603,524
SHAPE02498,46.259933,11.80863,525
SHAPE02498,46.259983,11.808687,526
SHAPE02498,46.260162,11.80903,527
SHAPE02498,46.26021,11.809064,528
SHAPE02498,46.2603,11.809033,529
SHAPE02498,46.260513,11.808877,530
SHAPE02498,46.26064,11.808758,531
SHAPE02498,46.260788,11.808596,532
SHAPE02498,46.26084,11.808413,533
SHAPE02498,46.2609,11.808149,534
SHAPE02498,46.26093,11.807626,535
SHAPE02498,46.260963,11.807131,536
SHAPE02498,46.261066,11.80672,537
SHAPE02498,46.261166,11.806467,538
SHAPE02498,46.26131,11.806207,539
SHAPE02498,46.261383,11.806121,540
SHAPE02498,46.261555,11.805971,541
SHAPE02498,46.26162,11.8059,542
SHAPE02498,46.261635,11.805859,543
SHAPE02498,46.261734,11.805667,544
SHAPE02498,46.261745,11.805597,545
SHAPE02498,46.26175,11.805415,546
SHAPE02498,46.261787,11.805236,547
SHAPE02498,46.261852,11.805072,548
SHAPE02498,46.261986,11.804893,549
SHAPE02498,46.2623,11.804492,550
SHAPE02498,46.262352,11.804413,551
SHAPE02502,45.91156,10.809094,1
SHAPE02502,45.911545,10.808901,2
SHAPE02502,45.911526,10.808599,3
SHAPE02502,45.91141,10.808665,4
SHAPE02502,45.91136,10.808697,5
SHAPE02502,45.91133,10.808729,6
SHAPE02502,45.911324,10.808755,7
SHAPE02502,45.911316,10.808793,8
SHAPE02502,45.91132,10.80885,9
SHAPE02502,45.91138,10.809157,10
SHAPE02502,45.91139,10.809245,11
SHAPE02502,45.911396,10.80935,12
SHAPE02502,45.911396,10.809435,13
SHAPE02502,45.91139,10.809539,14
SHAPE02502,45.91136,10.809774,15
SHAPE02502,45.911285,10.810507,16
SHAPE02502,45.91128,10.810535,17
SHAPE02502,45.91123,10.810989,18
SHAPE02502,45.91117,10.811472,19
SHAPE02502,45.91117,10.811472,20
SHAPE02502,45.91116,10.811646,21
SHAPE02502,45.911156,10.811722,22
SHAPE02502,45.91115,10.811807,23
SHAPE02502,45.911144,10.811878,24
SHAPE02502,45.911133,10.81194,25
SHAPE02502,45.911068,10.812215,26
SHAPE02502,45.91097,10.812643,27
SHAPE02502,45.910934,10.812801,28
SHAPE02502,45.910927,10.812854,29
SHAPE02502,45.910927,10.812885,30
SHAPE02502,45.91093,10.812919,31
SHAPE02502,45.910942,10.812948,32
SHAPE02502,45.91096,10.812984,33
SHAPE02502,45.91098,10.813014,34
SHAPE02502,45.911026,10.813066,35
SHAPE02502,45.91107,10.813123,36
SHAPE02502,45.911156,10.813236,37
SHAPE02502,45.91123,10.813343,38
SHAPE02502,45.911316,10.813453,39
SHAPE02502,45.911392,10.81356,40
SHAPE02502,45.91155,10.813839,41
SHAPE02502,45.911892,10.81451,42
SHAPE02502,45.91197,10.814626,43
SHAPE02502,45.91234,10.814938,44
SHAPE02502,45.912476,10.815155,45
SHAPE02502,45.912624,10.815306,46
SHAPE02502,45.913033,10.815744,47
SHAPE02502,45.913185,10.815935,48
SHAPE02502,45.91321,10.816001,49
SHAPE02502,45.913235,10.816069,50
SHAPE02502,45.913246,10.816135,51
SHAPE02502,45.913246,10.816135,52
SHAPE02502,45.913254,10.816175,53
SHAPE02502,45.91329,10.816422,54
SHAPE02502,45.913322,10.816521,55
SHAPE02502,45.913345,10.816558,56
SHAPE02502,45.91336,10.816575,57
SHAPE02502,45.913376,10.816586,58
SHAPE02502,45.913704,10.81673,59
SHAPE02502,45.913757,10.816765,60
SHAPE02502,45.91381,10.816807,61
SHAPE02502,45.91386,10.81687,62
SHAPE02502,45.91391,10.81695,63
SHAPE02502,45.91395,10.817066,64
SHAPE02502,45.913998,10.817244,65
SHAPE02502,45.91419,10.817979,66
SHAPE02502,45.91423,10.818093,67
SHAPE02502,45.91434,10.818347,68
SHAPE02502,45.91437,10.818441,69
SHAPE02502,45.91446,10.818713,70
SHAPE02502,45.914482,10.818836,71
SHAPE02502,45.914528,10.819242,72
SHAPE02502,45.914597,10.81982,73
SHAPE02502,45.914654,10.820423,74
SHAPE02502,45.914703,10.820745,75
SHAPE02502,45.914764,10.821068,76
SHAPE02502,45.914783,10.821163,77
SHAPE02502,45.9148,10.821238,78
SHAPE02502,45.91482,10.821323,79
SHAPE02502,45.914833,10.82136,80
SHAPE02502,45.914845,10.821405,81
SHAPE02502,45.914906,10.821562,82
SHAPE02502,45.91506,10.821971,83
SHAPE02502,45.915115,10.822116,84
SHAPE02502,45.91516,10.822185,85
SHAPE02502,45.91521,10.822244,86
SHAPE02502,45.915268,10.822286,87
SHAPE02502,45.91534,10.822328,88
SHAPE02502,45.915504,10.822411,89
SHAPE02502,45.91575,10.822533,90
SHAPE02502,45.915863,10.82259,91
SHAPE02502,45.916016,10.822653,92
SHAPE02502,45.916096,10.82268,93
SHAPE02502,45.916153,10.822678,94
SHAPE02502,45.91623,10.82266,95
SHAPE02502,45.91634,10.822613,96
SHAPE02502,45.91645,10.822557,97
SHAPE02502,45.916542,10.822507,98
SHAPE02502,45.916676,10.822426,99
SHAPE02502,45.916782,10.822365,100
SHAPE02502,45.916985,10.822234,101
SHAPE02502,45.917175,10.822089,102
SHAPE02502,45.91728,10.822001,103
SHAPE02502,45.917362,10.821911,104
SHAPE02502,45.91748,10.82174,105
SHAPE02502,45.917553,10.821603,106
SHAPE02502,45.918503,10.819233,107
SHAPE02502,45.918552,10.819154,108
SHAPE02502,45.918625,10.819036,109
SHAPE02502,45.918907,10.818425,110
SHAPE02502,45.919052,10.818188,111
SHAPE02502,45.919193,10.818049,112
SHAPE02502,45.91946,10.817897,113
SHAPE02502,45.919582,10.817837,114
SHAPE02502,45.919926,10.817615,115
SHAPE02502,45.920166,10.817436,116
SHAPE02502,45.92041,10.817209,117
SHAPE02502,45.9209,10.816826,118
SHAPE02502,45.920986,10.816764,119
SHAPE02502,45.921234,10.816535,120
SHAPE02502,45.92147,10.816239,121
SHAPE02502,45.921684,10.815943,122
SHAPE02502,45.921753,10.815891,123
SHAPE02502,45.92185,10.815832,124
SHAPE02502,45.92196,10.815807,125
SHAPE02502,45.92203,10.815821,126
SHAPE02502,45.9221,10.815845,127
SHAPE02502,45.92221,10.815923,128
SHAPE02502,45.922546,10.816247,129
SHAPE02502,45.92264,10.816314,130
SHAPE02502,45.92272,10.816347,131
SHAPE02502,45.92281,10.816362,132
SHAPE02502,45.9229,10.816348,133
SHAPE02502,45.923,10.816324,134
SHAPE02502,45.92307,10.816284,135
SHAPE02502,45.923138,10.816229,136
SHAPE02502,45.92321,10.816142,137
SHAPE02502,45.92328,10.816028,138
SHAPE02502,45.92341,10.815698,139
SHAPE02502,45.923676,10.814971,140
SHAPE02502,45.9237,10.814934,141
SHAPE02502,45.923767,10.814837,142
SHAPE02502,45.92388,10.814764,143
SHAPE02502,45.92412,10.814716,144
SHAPE02502,45.92434,10.814699,145
SHAPE02502,45.924435,10.81468,146
SHAPE02502,45.924564,10.814696,147
SHAPE02502,45.92464,10.81472,148
SHAPE02502,45.92476,10.814813,149
SHAPE02502,45.92517,10.815264,150
SHAPE02502,45.925133,10.815346,151
SHAPE02502,45.925125,10.815427,152
SHAPE02502,45.925148,10.815505,153
SHAPE02502,45.925182,10.815544,154
SHAPE02502,45.925224,10.815562,155
SHAPE02502,45.92552,10.815484,156
SHAPE02502,45.92572,10.815469,157
SHAPE02502,45.92615,10.815493,158
SHAPE02502,45.926598,10.815528,159
SHAPE02502,45.927143,10.815562,160
SHAPE02502,45.927673,10.815601,161
SHAPE02502,45.92773,10.815613,162
SHAPE02502,45.92777,10.815641,163
SHAPE02502,45.9278,10.815708,164
SHAPE02502,45.927803,10.815747,165
SHAPE02502,45.927803,10.815786,166
SHAPE02502,45.927795,10.815842,167
SHAPE02502,45.927757,10.815906,168
SHAPE02502,45.92695,10.816619,169
SHAPE02502,45.926167,10.817309,170
SHAPE02502,45.92602,10.817405,171
SHAPE02502,45.925884,10.817478,172
SHAPE02502,45.925743,10.817542,173
SHAPE02502,45.925526,10.817628,174
SHAPE02502,45.925316,10.817711,175
SHAPE02502,45.925217,10.817726,176
SHAPE02502,45.92513,10.817706,177
SHAPE02502,45.925076,10.817671,178
SHAPE02502,45.92503,10.81762,179
SHAPE02502,45.924942,10.817494,180
SHAPE02502,45.924797,10.817286,181
SHAPE02502,45.92483,10.817222,182
SHAPE02502,45.92483,10.817222,183
SHAPE02502,45.924797,10.817286,184
SHAPE02502,45.924725,10.817177,185
SHAPE02502,45.924603,10.81701,186
SHAPE02502,45.924553,10.816966,187
SHAPE02502,45.924522,10.816957,188
SHAPE02502,45.92446,10.816952,189
SHAPE02502,45.924423,10.816954,190
SHAPE02502,45.924385,10.816959,191
SHAPE02502,45.924355,10.816971,192
SHAPE02502,45.92433,10.816985,193
SHAPE02502,45.924294,10.817023,194
SHAPE02502,45.92425,10.817074,195
SHAPE02502,45.924217,10.81712,196
SHAPE02502,45.92416,10.817227,197
SHAPE02502,45.924145,10.817267,198
SHAPE02502,45.924133,10.817294,199
SHAPE02502,45.924103,10.817372,200
SHAPE02502,45.92402,10.81765,201
SHAPE02502,45.9239,10.817911,202
SHAPE02502,45.923885,10.817944,203
SHAPE02502,45.923855,10.818014,204
SHAPE02502,45.92382,10.818085,205
SHAPE02502,45.92379,10.818133,206
SHAPE02502,45.923763,10.818171,207
SHAPE02502,45.92373,10.818206,208
SHAPE02502,45.9237,10.818233,209
SHAPE02502,45.923653,10.818264,210
SHAPE02502,45.923607,10.818278,211
SHAPE02502,45.923573,10.81828,212
SHAPE02502,45.92354,10.818279,213
SHAPE02502,45.92349,10.818261,214
SHAPE02502,45.923462,10.818237,215
SHAPE02502,45.923393,10.818175,216
SHAPE02502,45.92327,10.818055,217
SHAPE02502,45.92319,10.817979,218
SHAPE02502,45.92311,10.81792,219
SHAPE02502,45.923035,10.81789,220
SHAPE02502,45.922955,10.817881,221
SHAPE02502,45.922836,10.817899,222
SHAPE02502,45.922783,10.817922,223
SHAPE02502,45.92273,10.817954,224
SHAPE02502,45.92269,10.817996,225
SHAPE02502,45.922596,10.818128,226
SHAPE02502,45.922623,10.818133,227
SHAPE02502,45.922623,10.818133,228
SHAPE02502,45.922596,10.818128,229
SHAPE02502,45.922474,10.818312,230
SHAPE02502,45.922382,10.81842,231
SHAPE02502,45.922295,10.818489,232
SHAPE02502,45.92166,10.818809,233
SHAPE02502,45.92159,10.818857,234
SHAPE02502,45.92152,10.81892,235
SHAPE02502,45.921448,10.818995,236
SHAPE02502,45.921368,10.8191,237
SHAPE02502,45.921356,10.819118,238
SHAPE02502,45.92109,10.81954,239
SHAPE02502,45.921078,10.819561,240
SHAPE02502,45.920994,10.819693,241
SHAPE02502,45.920815,10.819996,242
SHAPE02502,45.920696,10.820195,243
SHAPE02502,45.920635,10.820346,244
SHAPE02502,45.92059,10.82052,245
SHAPE02502,45.92056,10.820691,246
SHAPE02502,45.92054,10.820769,247
SHAPE02502,45.920517,10.820837,248
SHAPE02502,45.920486,10.820903,249
SHAPE02502,45.920456,10.820963,250
SHAPE02502,45.920414,10.821025,251
SHAPE02502,45.920372,10.82107,252
SHAPE02502,45.920265,10.82115,253
SHAPE02502,45.920185,10.821199,254
SHAPE02502,45.92011,10.821249,255
SHAPE02502,45.92006,10.821316,256
SHAPE02502,45.92003,10.821405,257
SHAPE02502,45.92003,10.821454,258
SHAPE02502,45.920036,10.821498,259
SHAPE02502,45.92006,10.821539,260
SHAPE02502,45.92009,10.821569,261
SHAPE02502,45.920128,10.821591,262
SHAPE02502,45.920174,10.821598,263
SHAPE02502,45.920258,10.821592,264
SHAPE02502,45.920303,10.821589,265
SHAPE02502,45.920517,10.821567,266
SHAPE02502,45.920616,10.821537,267
SHAPE02502,45.92069,10.821504,268
SHAPE02502,45.920834,10.821399,269
SHAPE02502,45.921,10.821249,270
SHAPE02502,45.921375,10.820955,271
SHAPE02502,45.921543,10.82084,272
SHAPE02502,45.921597,10.82081,273
SHAPE02502,45.921654,10.820796,274
SHAPE02502,45.92168,10.820791,275
SHAPE02502,45.92168,10.820791,276
SHAPE02502,45.92181,10.820767,277
SHAPE02502,45.92191,10.820763,278
SHAPE02502,45.922287,10.820764,279
SHAPE02502,45.922348,10.820786,280
SHAPE02502,45.922375,10.820822,281
SHAPE02502,45.92239,10.820851,282
SHAPE02502,45.922394,10.82089,283
SHAPE02502,45.922398,10.820929,284
SHAPE02502,45.92239,10.820974,285
SHAPE02502,45.922367,10.821039,286
SHAPE02502,45.922325,10.821074,287
SHAPE02502,45.92227,10.821085,288
SHAPE02502,45.922184,10.821065,289
SHAPE02502,45.922092,10.82105,290
SHAPE02502,45.921963,10.821063,291
SHAPE02502,45.92194,10.821068,292
SHAPE02502,45.921875,10.821102,293
SHAPE02502,45.921787,10.82116,294
SHAPE02502,45.9217,10.821225,295
SHAPE02502,45.921608,10.821312,296
SHAPE02502,45.92153,10.821404,297
SHAPE02502,45.921394,10.821586,298
SHAPE02502,45.92129,10.821779,299
SHAPE02502,45.921253,10.82185,300
SHAPE02502,45.921173,10.821985,301
SHAPE02502,45.921097,10.822079,302
SHAPE02502,45.92103,10.822149,303
SHAPE02502,45.920963,10.822207,304
SHAPE02502,45.92064,10.822406,305
SHAPE02502,45.920475,10.822508,306
SHAPE02502,45.92031,10.82261,307
SHAPE02502,45.920177,10.822712,308
SHAPE02502,45.92008,10.822832,309
SHAPE02502,45.92007,10.822844,310
SHAPE02502,45.91999,10.822966,311
SHAPE02502,45.919865,10.823173,312
SHAPE02502,45.91979,10.823326,313
SHAPE02502,45.919704,10.823462,314
SHAPE02502,45.919632,10.823548,315
SHAPE02502,45.91955,10.823606,316
SHAPE02502,45.91947,10.823648,317
SHAPE02502,45.91933,10.823702,318
SHAPE02502,45.919193,10.82375,319
SHAPE02502,45.919056,10.823836,320
SHAPE02502,45.918976,10.823895,321
SHAPE02502,45.918674,10.824128,322
SHAPE02502,45.918335,10.824474,323
SHAPE02502,45.91812,10.824624,324
SHAPE02502,45.91801,10.824692,325
SHAPE02502,45.917908,10.82476,326
SHAPE02502,45.91779,10.824851,327
SHAPE02502,45.917694,10.824956,328
SHAPE02502,45.917362,10.825376,329
SHAPE02502,45.917213,10.825548,330
SHAPE02502,45.91711,10.825661,331
SHAPE02502,45.91689,10.825861,332
SHAPE02502,45.91682,10.825929,333
SHAPE02502,45.916763,10.826031,334
SHAPE02502,45.916714,10.826173,335
SHAPE02502,45.916695,10.826316,336
SHAPE02502,45.916733,10.826715,337
SHAPE02502,45.916786,10.827123,338
SHAPE02502,45.91679,10.827293,339
SHAPE02502,45.916756,10.827471,340
SHAPE02502,45.91671,10.827602,341
SHAPE02502,45.91665,10.827694,342
SHAPE02502,45.916576,10.827773,343
SHAPE02502,45.91648,10.827828,344
SHAPE02502,45.916393,10.827841,345
SHAPE02502,45.9163,10.827831,346
SHAPE02502,45.916042,10.827767,347
SHAPE02502,45.915955,10.827744,348
SHAPE02502,45.915836,10.827729,349
SHAPE02502,45.91574,10.827735,350
SHAPE02502,45.915623,10.827766,351
SHAPE02502,45.915546,10.827795,352
SHAPE02502,45.915474,10.827838,353
SHAPE02502,45.915222,10.828038,354
SHAPE02502,45.914974,10.828241,355
SHAPE02502,45.914864,10.82832,356
SHAPE02502,45.914757,10.828372,357
SHAPE02502,45.914524,10.828427,358
SHAPE02502,45.91426,10.828499,359
SHAPE02502,45.91394,10.828564,360
SHAPE02502,45.913647,10.828632,361
SHAPE02502,45.91357,10.828671,362
SHAPE02502,45.91354,10.828723,363
SHAPE02502,45.91353,10.828792,364
SHAPE02502,45.91354,10.828875,365
SHAPE02502,45.913574,10.828928,366
SHAPE02502,45.913616,10.828973,367
SHAPE02502,45.913666,10.828982,368
SHAPE02502,45.913795,10.828908,369
SHAPE02502,45.914062,10.828748,370
SHAPE02502,45.914135,10.82871,371
SHAPE02502,45.914223,10.828682,372
SHAPE02502,45.91437,10.828696,373
SHAPE02502,45.914486,10.828715,374
SHAPE02502,45.914608,10.828732,375
SHAPE02502,45.914722,10.828751,376
SHAPE02502,45.914867,10.828741,377
SHAPE02502,45.91501,10.828698,378
SHAPE02502,45.91514,10.82865,379
SHAPE02502,45.9152,10.828652,380
SHAPE02502,45.91524,10.828687,381
SHAPE02502,45.915268,10.828749,382
SHAPE02502,45.91528,10.828811,383
SHAPE02502,45.91528,10.828872,384
SHAPE02502,45.915264,10.828933,385
SHAPE02502,45.91523,10.828979,386
SHAPE02502,45.91518,10.828996,387
SHAPE02502,45.914906,10.828988,388
SHAPE02502,45.914783,10.829006,389
SHAPE02502,45.914387,10.829139,390
SHAPE02502,45.91382,10.829463,391
SHAPE02502,45.913166,10.829837,392
SHAPE02502,45.912426,10.830228,393
SHAPE02502,45.911915,10.830405,394
SHAPE02502,45.91164,10.830496,395
SHAPE02502,45.911427,10.830576,396
SHAPE02502,45.91136,10.830601,397
SHAPE02502,45.911198,10.83068,398
SHAPE02502,45.911022,10.830849,399
SHAPE02502,45.910835,10.831061,400
SHAPE02502,45.91077,10.83112,401
SHAPE02502,45.910595,10.831244,402
SHAPE02502,45.91042,10.831343,403
SHAPE02502,45.910328,10.831368,404
SHAPE02502,45.910233,10.831382,405
SHAPE02502,45.910027,10.831396,406
SHAPE02502,45.90975,10.831378,407
SHAPE02502,45.909695,10.831381,408
SHAPE02502,45.90962,10.831408,409
SHAPE02502,45.90959,10.831427,410
SHAPE02502,45.909515,10.8315,411
SHAPE02502,45.909424,10.831587,412
SHAPE02502,45.909184,10.832086,413
SHAPE02502,45.908928,10.832449,414
SHAPE02502,45.908817,10.832582,415
SHAPE02502,45.90858,10.832776,416
SHAPE02502,45.908424,10.832868,417
SHAPE02502,45.90834,10.832871,418
SHAPE02502,45.908237,10.832864,419
SHAPE02502,45.908012,10.832814,420
SHAPE02502,45.90772,10.832777,421
SHAPE02502,45.907635,10.832788,422
SHAPE02502,45.9075,10.83282,423
SHAPE02502,45.907368,10.832877,424
SHAPE02502,45.907238,10.832959,425
SHAPE02502,45.90712,10.833002,426
SHAPE02502,45.906986,10.833018,427
SHAPE02502,45.906826,10.832967,428
SHAPE02502,45.906727,10.832943,429
SHAPE02502,45.90663,10.832947,430
SHAPE02502,45.906597,10.83304,431
SHAPE02502,45.906586,10.833132,432
SHAPE02502,45.906624,10.833232,433
SHAPE02502,45.906666,10.833265,434
SHAPE02502,45.90675,10.833257,435
SHAPE02502,45.906837,10.833241,436
SHAPE02502,45.90702,10.833186,437
SHAPE02502,45.907307,10.833105,438
SHAPE02502,45.907505,10.833061,439
SHAPE02502,45.907925,10.833151,440
SHAPE02502,45.90808,10.833219,441
SHAPE02502,45.90832,10.833322,442
SHAPE02502,45.908443,10.833364,443
SHAPE02502,45.908573,10.833378,444
SHAPE02502,45.908493,10.833479,445
SHAPE02502,45.908417,10.833605,446
SHAPE02502,45.908527,10.833632,447
SHAPE02502,45.908527,10.833632,448
SHAPE02502,45.908417,10.833605,449
SHAPE02502,45.908134,10.833569,450
SHAPE02502,45.9078,10.833482,451
SHAPE02502,45.907593,10.833492,452
SHAPE02502,45.907433,10.833536,453
SHAPE02502,45.907276,10.833623,454
SHAPE02502,45.90711,10.833669,455
SHAPE02502,45.906773,10.83374,456
SHAPE02502,45.90637,10.833779,457
SHAPE02502,45.906254,10.833739,458
SHAPE02502,45.90612,10.833645,459
SHAPE02502,45.905685,10.833323,460
SHAPE02502,45.90523,10.833054,461
SHAPE02502,45.9045,10.832508,462
SHAPE02502,45.90426,10.832421,463
SHAPE02502,45.90302,10.832091,464
SHAPE02502,45.902855,10.832067,465
SHAPE02502,45.90267,10.83206,466
SHAPE02502,45.90241,10.832103,467
SHAPE02502,45.90206,10.832237,468
SHAPE02502,45.90189,10.832248,469
SHAPE02502,45.901596,10.832202,470
SHAPE02502,45.90147,10.832199,471
SHAPE02502,45.901417,10.832229,472
SHAPE02502,45.901386,10.832289,473
SHAPE02502,45.901375,10.832366,474
SHAPE02502,45.90139,10.832438,475
SHAPE02502,45.901447,10.832504,476
SHAPE02502,45.901505,10.832516,477
SHAPE02502,45.901615,10.83252,478
SHAPE02502,45.90206,10.832496,479
SHAPE02502,45.902615,10.832581,480
SHAPE02502,45.90276,10.83262,481
SHAPE02502,45.90295,10.832672,482
SHAPE02502,45.9034,10.832896,483
SHAPE02502,45.904007,10.833407,484
SHAPE02502,45.904522,10.833721,485
SHAPE02502,45.904564,10.83382,486
SHAPE02502,45.904552,10.833916,487
SHAPE02502,45.904533,10.833968,488
SHAPE02502,45.9045,10.834002,489
SHAPE02502,45.90447,10.834014,490
SHAPE02502,45.90441,10.834008,491
SHAPE02502,45.903984,10.833719,492
SHAPE02502,45.9037,10.833639,493
SHAPE02502,45.90327,10.833587,494
SHAPE02502,45.90272,10.833474,495
SHAPE02502,45.902233,10.833336,496
SHAPE02502,45.902092,10.833348,497
SHAPE02502,45.901653,10.833505,498
SHAPE02502,45.901283,10.833754,499
SHAPE02502,45.90116,10.833803,500
SHAPE02502,45.901043,10.833802,501
SHAPE02502,45.900723,10.833774,502
SHAPE02502,45.90042,10.8337,503
SHAPE02502,45.900352,10.833696,504
SHAPE02502,45.90031,10.833715,505
SHAPE02502,45.90027,10.833771,506
SHAPE02502,45.90027,10.833771,507
SHAPE02502,45.900253,10.833792,508
SHAPE02502,45.90025,10.833839,509
SHAPE02502,45.90027,10.833925,510
SHAPE02502,45.900303,10.833974,511
SHAPE02502,45.900356,10.833995,512
SHAPE02502,45.900436,10.833995,513
SHAPE02502,45.900543,10.834015,514
SHAPE02502,45.900627,10.83401,515
SHAPE02502,45.900684,10.834028,516
SHAPE02502,45.900738,10.834037,517
SHAPE02502,45.901073,10.834059,518
SHAPE02502,45.90116,10.834037,519
SHAPE02502,45.90126,10.833987,520
SHAPE02502,45.901424,10.8339,521
SHAPE02502,45.901546,10.833862,522
SHAPE02502,45.90172,10.833856,523
SHAPE02502,45.902035,10.833881,524
SHAPE02502,45.9022,10.833927,525
SHAPE02502,45.902245,10.834018,526
SHAPE02502,45.902267,10.834113,527
SHAPE02502,45.90228,10.834204,528
SHAPE02502,45.902275,10.834275,529
SHAPE02502,45.9016,10.834155,530
SHAPE02502,45.901535,10.834158,531
SHAPE02502,45.901375,10.834218,532
SHAPE02502,45.90076,10.834484,533
SHAPE02502,45.900597,10.834523,534
SHAPE02502,45.90044,10.834524,535
SHAPE02502,45.899944,10.83443,536
SHAPE02502,45.899822,10.834426,537
SHAPE02502,45.89947,10.834466,538
SHAPE02502,45.89939,10.834467,539
SHAPE02502,45.899323,10.834445,540
SHAPE02502,45.89902,10.83421,541
SHAPE02502,45.89893,10.83416,542
SHAPE02502,45.89889,10.834143,543
SHAPE02502,45.898808,10.834137,544
SHAPE02502,45.89872,10.834153,545
SHAPE02502,45.898617,10.834194,546
SHAPE02502,45.898518,10.83427,547
SHAPE02502,45.898224,10.834665,548
SHAPE02502,45.898117,10.834778,549
SHAPE02502,45.89793,10.834904,550
SHAPE02502,45.89719,10.835253,551
SHAPE02502,45.897003,10.835226,552
SHAPE02502,45.896908,10.835204,553
SHAPE02502,45.89684,10.835178,554
SHAPE02502,45.896797,10.835145,555
SHAPE02502,45.89674,10.835105,556
SHAPE02502,45.89667,10.835065,557
SHAPE02502,45.89663,10.835055,558
SHAPE02502,45.896557,10.835012,559
SHAPE02502,45.89651,10.834994,560
SHAPE02502,45.896465,10.834987,561
SHAPE02502,45.89643,10.834985,562
SHAPE02502,45.896385,10.834986,563
SHAPE02502,45.89634,10.834986,564
SHAPE02502,45.896282,10.834991,565
SHAPE02502,45.896206,10.835009,566
SHAPE02502,45.89614,10.835039,567
SHAPE02502,45.896076,10.835082,568
SHAPE02502,45.895905,10.835215,569
SHAPE02502,45.89586,10.835249,570
SHAPE02502,45.895737,10.835343,571
SHAPE02502,45.895332,10.835653,572
SHAPE02502,45.89511,10.835838,573
SHAPE02502,45.895027,10.835901,574
SHAPE02502,45.894794,10.836068,575
SHAPE02502,45.894577,10.836222,576
SHAPE02502,45.894306,10.836371,577
SHAPE02502,45.89383,10.836634,578
SHAPE02502,45.89369,10.836741,579
SHAPE02502,45.89343,10.837023,580
SHAPE02502,45.89327,10.837206,581
SHAPE02502,45.893078,10.837413,582
SHAPE02502,45.892994,10.837482,583
SHAPE02502,45.892967,10.837509,584
SHAPE02502,45.892708,10.837704,585
SHAPE02502,45.892338,10.837983,586
SHAPE02502,45.89203,10.838175,587
SHAPE02502,45.891827,10.838303,588
SHAPE02502,45.89177,10.838337,589
SHAPE02502,45.891666,10.838396,590
SHAPE02502,45.891666,10.838396,591
SHAPE02502,45.89152,10.838478,592
SHAPE02502,45.891476,10.8385,593
SHAPE02502,45.8913,10.83859,594
SHAPE02502,45.890957,10.83876,595
SHAPE02502,45.890923,10.838777,596
SHAPE02502,45.89064,10.838906,597
SHAPE02502,45.89044,10.839,598
SHAPE02502,45.89036,10.839036,599
SHAPE02502,45.89014,10.839138,600
SHAPE02502,45.889935,10.839234,601
SHAPE02502,45.88987,10.839265,602
SHAPE02502,45.889526,10.839417,603
SHAPE02502,45.889465,10.839448,604
SHAPE02502,45.88937,10.839495,605
SHAPE02502,45.889355,10.839503,606
SHAPE02502,45.88917,10.83958,607
SHAPE02502,45.888973,10.839582,608
SHAPE02502,45.888676,10.839596,609
SHAPE02502,45.888615,10.8396,610
SHAPE02502,45.888622,10.839701,611
SHAPE02502,45.888622,10.839886,612
SHAPE02502,45.88861,10.840087,613
SHAPE02502,45.888607,10.840205,614
SHAPE02502,45.88859,10.840395,615
SHAPE02502,45.88859,10.840408,616
SHAPE02502,45.888588,10.840459,617
SHAPE02502,45.888577,10.840764,618
SHAPE02502,45.888577,10.840797,619
SHAPE02502,45.888565,10.841036,620
SHAPE02502,45.88855,10.841331,621
SHAPE02502,45.888542,10.841516,622
SHAPE02502,45.88854,10.841582,623
SHAPE02502,45.88854,10.841614,624
SHAPE02502,45.888515,10.841924,625
SHAPE02502,45.8885,10.842026,626
SHAPE02502,45.888493,10.842138,627
SHAPE02502,45.888496,10.842235,628
SHAPE02502,45.88851,10.842326,629
SHAPE02502,45.888546,10.842412,630
SHAPE02502,45.888596,10.842512,631
SHAPE02502,45.888626,10.842554,632
SHAPE02502,45.88865,10.842576,633
SHAPE02502,45.888657,10.842585,634
SHAPE02502,45.88881,10.842693,635
SHAPE02502,45.88892,10.842765,636
SHAPE02502,45.888996,10.842854,637
SHAPE02502,45.88904,10.842927,638
SHAPE02502,45.889076,10.843006,639
SHAPE02502,45.88907,10.843062,640
SHAPE02502,45.88907,10.843089,641
SHAPE02502,45.889072,10.843116,642
SHAPE02502,45.889088,10.843169,643
SHAPE02502,45.8891,10.843195,644
SHAPE02502,45.88912,10.843212,645
SHAPE02502,45.889153,10.843243,646
SHAPE02502,45.889214,10.843335,647
SHAPE02502,45.889248,10.843396,648
SHAPE02502,45.88926,10.843433,649
SHAPE02502,45.889267,10.843457,650
SHAPE02502,45.889267,10.843498,651
SHAPE02502,45.889263,10.843541,652
SHAPE02502,45.88923,10.843699,653
SHAPE02502,45.889114,10.843985,654
SHAPE02502,45.88901,10.844236,655
SHAPE02502,45.888905,10.844501,656
SHAPE02502,45.888847,10.844553,657
SHAPE02502,45.888817,10.844577,658
SHAPE02502,45.888775,10.84458,659
SHAPE02502,45.888554,10.844491,660
SHAPE02502,45.888535,10.844485,661
SHAPE02502,45.888287,10.844391,662
SHAPE02502,45.88822,10.844367,663
SHAPE02502,45.88822,10.844367,664
SHAPE02502,45.888058,10.844305,665
SHAPE02502,45.888,10.844331,666
SHAPE02502,45.887974,10.844356,667
SHAPE02502,45.887955,10.844391,668
SHAPE02502,45.887897,10.844687,669
SHAPE02502,45.887875,10.844824,670
SHAPE02502,45.887863,10.844965,671
SHAPE02502,45.8878,10.845299,672
SHAPE02502,45.88776,10.845408,673
SHAPE02502,45.887745,10.845493,674
SHAPE02502,45.887665,10.845923,675
SHAPE02502,45.887638,10.846074,676
SHAPE02502,45.8877,10.846093,677
SHAPE02502,45.88797,10.846196,678
SHAPE02502,45.888115,10.846248,679
SHAPE02502,45.888126,10.846251,680
SHAPE02502,45.888153,10.846254,681
SHAPE02502,45.888184,10.846251,682
SHAPE02502,45.888245,10.846237,683
SHAPE02502,45.88834,10.846209,684
SHAPE02502,45.88837,10.846198,685
SHAPE02502,45.888584,10.846091,686
SHAPE02502,45.88862,10.846074,687
SHAPE02502,45.88869,10.846042,688
SHAPE02502,45.88869,10.846042,689
SHAPE02502,45.88872,10.846028,690
SHAPE02502,45.888767,10.846009,691
SHAPE02502,45.888824,10.845984,692
SHAPE02502,45.888958,10.845931,693
SHAPE02502,45.88962,10.84569,694
SHAPE02502,45.88972,10.845654,695
SHAPE02502,45.88975,10.845643,696
SHAPE02502,45.889816,10.845614,697
SHAPE02502,45.88988,10.84558,698
SHAPE02502,45.889946,10.845522,699
SHAPE02502,45.890034,10.845432,700
SHAPE02502,45.890156,10.845197,701
SHAPE02502,45.890186,10.845135,702
SHAPE02502,45.890266,10.844989,703
SHAPE02502,45.890285,10.844931,704
SHAPE02502,45.8903,10.844874,705
SHAPE02502,45.89031,10.844833,706
SHAPE02502,45.890312,10.844788,707
SHAPE02502,45.89031,10.844738,708
SHAPE02502,45.8903,10.844695,709
SHAPE02502,45.89026,10.844624,710
SHAPE02502,45.89017,10.844495,711
SHAPE02502,45.89004,10.844349,712
SHAPE02502,45.890003,10.844306,713
SHAPE02502,45.88989,10.844176,714
SHAPE02502,45.889835,10.844113,715
SHAPE02502,45.889656,10.843907,716
SHAPE02502,45.889496,10.843722,717
SHAPE02502,45.889362,10.843491,718
SHAPE02502,45.88933,10.843439,719
SHAPE02502,45.88926,10.843234,720
SHAPE02502,45.88928,10.843212,721
SHAPE02502,45.889294,10.843179,722
SHAPE02502,45.889305,10.843137,723
SHAPE02502,45.88931,10.843091,724
SHAPE02502,45.88931,10.843047,725
SHAPE02502,45.889297,10.842998,726
SHAPE02502,45.889458,10.843005,727
SHAPE02502,45.88981,10.842994,728
SHAPE02502,45.890316,10.842978,729
SHAPE02502,45.89056,10.84297,730
SHAPE02502,45.8906,10.842969,731
SHAPE02502,45.890694,10.842966,732
SHAPE02502,45.89071,10.842965,733
SHAPE02502,45.890797,10.842963,734
SHAPE02502,45.89103,10.842957,735
SHAPE02502,45.891056,10.842957,736
SHAPE02502,45.89148,10.842948,737
SHAPE02502,45.89152,10.842947,738
SHAPE02502,45.89168,10.842939,739
SHAPE02502,45.89178,10.842937,740
SHAPE02502,45.891914,10.842935,741
SHAPE02502,45.892014,10.842933,742
SHAPE02502,45.892487,10.842932,743
SHAPE02502,45.89252,10.842931,744
SHAPE02502,45.892555,10.84293,745
SHAPE02502,45.892796,10.842927,746
SHAPE02502,45.892796,10.842985,747
SHAPE02502,45.892796,10.843121,748
SHAPE02502,45.892807,10.843666,749
SHAPE02502,45.892803,10.843784,750
SHAPE02502,45.892788,10.843895,751
SHAPE02502,45.89271,10.844245,752
SHAPE02502,45.892654,10.844504,753
SHAPE02502,45.892605,10.844761,754
SHAPE02502,45.892555,10.844994,755
SHAPE02502,45.89249,10.845305,756
SHAPE02502,45.892483,10.845339,757
SHAPE02502,45.892483,10.845339,758
SHAPE02502,45.89249,10.845305,759
SHAPE02502,45.892555,10.844994,760
SHAPE02502,45.892605,10.844761,761
SHAPE02502,45.892654,10.844504,762
SHAPE02502,45.89271,10.844245,763
SHAPE02502,45.892788,10.843895,764
SHAPE02502,45.892803,10.843784,765
SHAPE02502,45.892807,10.843666,766
SHAPE02502,45.892796,10.843121,767
SHAPE02502,45.892796,10.842985,768
SHAPE02502,45.892796,10.842927,769
SHAPE02502,45.892868,10.842929,770
SHAPE02502,45.89302,10.842926,771
SHAPE02502,45.89326,10.84293,772
SHAPE02502,45.893364,10.842926,773
SHAPE02502,45.893387,10.842929,774
SHAPE02502,45.89344,10.842942,775
SHAPE02502,45.893505,10.842959,776
SHAPE02502,45.893616,10.843016,777
SHAPE02502,45.893806,10.843138,778
SHAPE02502,45.89389,10.843172,779
SHAPE02502,45.893974,10.843193,780
SHAPE02502,45.89399,10.843202,781
SHAPE02502,45.894096,10.843309,782
SHAPE02502,45.894188,10.843419,783
SHAPE02502,45.894207,10.843452,784
SHAPE02502,45.894226,10.843488,785
SHAPE02502,45.894417,10.843569,786
SHAPE02502,45.894436,10.84357,787
SHAPE02502,45.89448,10.843585,788
SHAPE02502,45.89456,10.843659,789
SHAPE02502,45.89468,10.843772,790
SHAPE02502,45.89476,10.843827,791
SHAPE02502,45.894775,10.843837,792
SHAPE02502,45.894897,10.843918,793
SHAPE02502,45.895073,10.844035,794
SHAPE02502,45.89518,10.844094,795
SHAPE02502,45.8952,10.8441,796
SHAPE02502,45.895275,10.844129,797
SHAPE02502,45.89538,10.844151,798
SHAPE02502,45.89543,10.844161,799
SHAPE02502,45.895485,10.844166,800
SHAPE02502,45.8956,10.844167,801
SHAPE02502,45.895714,10.84416,802
SHAPE02502,45.896,10.844145,803
SHAPE02502,45.896088,10.844136,804
SHAPE02502,45.896168,10.844133,805
SHAPE02502,45.896378,10.844124,806
SHAPE02502,45.896435,10.844118,807
SHAPE02502,45.896706,10.844088,808
SHAPE02502,45.89696,10.844065,809
SHAPE02502,45.897297,10.844043,810
SHAPE02502,45.897484,10.844031,811
SHAPE02502,45.897667,10.844039,812
SHAPE02509,46.14571,10.971198,1
SHAPE02509,46.14539,10.97077,2
SHAPE02509,46.144665,10.969699,3
SHAPE02509,46.144238,10.969064,4
SHAPE02509,46.14412,10.968904,5
SHAPE02509,46.14402,10.968747,6
SHAPE02509,46.14394,10.968585,7
SHAPE02509,46.14389,10.968408,8
SHAPE02509,46.14387,10.968259,9
SHAPE02509,46.14386,10.967995,10
SHAPE02509,46.143867,10.967905,11
SHAPE02509,46.143887,10.967735,12
SHAPE02509,46.144062,10.966595,13
SHAPE02509,46.14411,10.966264,14
SHAPE02509,46.14413,10.966113,15
SHAPE02509,46.14413,10.966113,16
SHAPE02509,46.14415,10.96598,17
SHAPE02509,46.1442,10.965749,18
SHAPE02509,46.14422,10.965625,19
SHAPE02509,46.14425,10.965451,20
SHAPE02509,46.144253,10.96532,21
SHAPE02509,46.1442,10.965148,22
SHAPE02509,46.144184,10.96508,23
SHAPE02509,46.144154,10.964992,24
SHAPE02509,46.144104,10.964874,25
SHAPE02509,46.144054,10.964783,26
SHAPE02509,46.143986,10.964694,27
SHAPE02509,46.1439,10.964609,28
SHAPE02509,46.143784,10.964531,29
SHAPE02509,46.14364,10.96447,30
SHAPE02509,46.143307,10.964388,31
SHAPE02509,46.143288,10.964379,32
SHAPE02509,46.143143,10.964277,33
SHAPE02509,46.143078,10.964184,34
SHAPE02509,46.143024,10.964064,35
SHAPE02509,46.142826,10.963375,36
SHAPE02509,46.14274,10.963078,37
SHAPE02509,46.142582,10.962534,38
SHAPE02509,46.142567,10.962487,39
SHAPE02509,46.142517,10.962525,40
SHAPE02509,46.1425,10.962566,41
SHAPE02509,46.142506,10.962633,42
SHAPE02509,46.14255,10.962801,43
SHAPE02509,46.14255,10.962801,44
SHAPE02509,46.14263,10.963116,45
SHAPE02509,46.14266,10.963213,46
SHAPE02509,46.142693,10.963409,47
SHAPE02509,46.14275,10.964008,48
SHAPE02509,46.14278,10.964414,49
SHAPE02509,46.1428,10.964562,50
SHAPE02509,46.142815,10.964705,51
SHAPE02509,46.14283,10.964844,52
SHAPE02509,46.14289,10.965047,53
SHAPE02509,46.142902,10.965096,54
SHAPE02509,46.1429,10.96514,55
SHAPE02509,46.14287,10.965292,56
SHAPE02509,46.142807,10.96562,57
SHAPE02509,46.14279,10.965714,58
SHAPE02509,46.14279,10.965976,59
SHAPE02509,46.142727,10.966241,60
SHAPE02509,46.142685,10.966293,61
SHAPE02509,46.142586,10.966464,62
SHAPE02509,46.142548,10.966496,63
SHAPE02509,46.142464,10.966483,64
SHAPE02509,46.142406,10.966475,65
SHAPE02509,46.14231,10.966472,66
SHAPE02509,46.14227,10.966474,67
SHAPE02509,46.142212,10.966493,68
SHAPE02509,46.14218,10.966508,69
SHAPE02509,46.141975,10.966795,70
SHAPE02509,46.14193,10.966846,71
SHAPE02509,46.141846,10.966912,72
SHAPE02509,46.141773,10.966938,73
SHAPE02509,46.141716,10.966903,74
SHAPE02509,46.14168,10.966813,75
SHAPE02509,46.141617,10.966472,76
SHAPE02509,46.141575,10.966212,77
SHAPE02509,46.141563,10.96605,78
SHAPE02509,46.14157,10.965887,79
SHAPE02509,46.14161,10.965663,80
SHAPE02509,46.141674,10.96544,81
SHAPE02509,46.141678,10.965361,82
SHAPE02509,46.14171,10.965319,83
SHAPE02509,46.141766,10.965204,84
SHAPE02509,46.142227,10.964108,85
SHAPE02509,46.142227,10.964108,86
SHAPE02509,46.141766,10.965204,87
SHAPE02509,46.14171,10.965319,88
SHAPE02509,46.141678,10.965361,89
SHAPE02509,46.141598,10.965435,90
SHAPE02509,46.141605,10.965138,91
SHAPE02509,46.14159,10.964952,92
SHAPE02509,46.141544,10.964761,93
SHAPE02509,46.14148,10.964628,94
SHAPE02509,46.141273,10.964383,95
SHAPE02509,46.14115,10.964248,96
SHAPE02509,46.141113,10.964203,97
SHAPE02509,46.140976,10.964057,98
SHAPE02509,46.14091,10.963984,99
SHAPE02509,46.140835,10.963873,100
SHAPE02509,46.140835,10.963873,101
SHAPE02509,46.14091,10.963984,102
SHAPE02509,46.140976,10.964057,103
SHAPE02509,46.141113,10.964203,104
SHAPE02509,46.14115,10.964248,105
SHAPE02509,46.141273,10.964383,106
SHAPE02509,46.14148,10.964628,107
SHAPE02509,46.141544,10.964761,108
SHAPE02509,46.14159,10.964952,109
SHAPE02509,46.141605,10.965138,110
SHAPE02509,46.141598,10.965435,111
SHAPE02509,46.14156,10.965465,112
SHAPE02509,46.141514,10.965499,113
SHAPE02509,46.141384,10.965575,114
SHAPE02509,46.141384,10.965575,115
SHAPE02509,46.141262,10.965648,116
SHAPE02509,46.141262,10.965648,117
SHAPE02509,46.14111,10.965737,118
SHAPE02509,46.141037,10.965796,119
SHAPE02509,46.140957,10.96588,120
SHAPE02509,46.1409,10.965974,121
SHAPE02509,46.14087,10.966126,122
SHAPE02509,46.140884,10.966276,123
SHAPE02509,46.14106,10.967035,124
SHAPE02509,46.141163,10.967374,125
SHAPE02509,46.141235,10.967523,126
SHAPE02509,46.141342,10.967687,127
SHAPE02509,46.141384,10.967748,128
SHAPE02509,46.14145,10.967847,129
SHAPE02509,46.141495,10.967953,130
SHAPE02509,46.141537,10.968118,131
SHAPE02509,46.14156,10.96829,132
SHAPE02509,46.14156,10.968482,133
SHAPE02509,46.14154,10.968668,134
SHAPE02509,46.14149,10.968845,135
SHAPE02509,46.141438,10.96899,136
SHAPE02509,46.141315,10.969169,137
SHAPE02509,46.141277,10.969211,138
SHAPE02509,46.141037,10.969472,139
SHAPE02509,46.14094,10.969532,140
SHAPE02509,46.140457,10.969742,141
SHAPE02509,46.140244,10.969858,142
SHAPE02509,46.140114,10.969997,143
SHAPE02509,46.13999,10.970122,144
SHAPE02509,46.139847,10.970251,145
SHAPE02509,46.139206,10.970642,146
SHAPE02509,46.13916,10.970675,147
SHAPE02509,46.13888,10.970888,148
SHAPE02509,46.138687,10.970984,149
SHAPE02509,46.13867,10.970992,150
SHAPE02509,46.138508,10.970993,151
SHAPE02509,46.138508,10.970993,152
SHAPE02509,46.13838,10.970994,153
SHAPE02509,46.138264,10.970937,154
SHAPE02509,46.138138,10.970874,155
SHAPE02509,46.137886,10.970773,156
SHAPE02509,46.13746,10.970739,157
SHAPE02509,46.137268,10.970639,158
SHAPE02509,46.13714,10.970543,159
SHAPE02509,46.137012,10.970427,160
SHAPE02509,46.136765,10.970295,161
SHAPE02509,46.13582,10.97019,162
SHAPE02509,46.134834,10.970062,163
SHAPE02509,46.134575,10.969953,164
SHAPE02509,46.134296,10.969699,165
SHAPE02509,46.134098,10.969521,166
SHAPE02509,46.134098,10.969521,167
SHAPE02509,46.13404,10.969467,168
SHAPE02509,46.134003,10.969444,169
SHAPE02509,46.13382,10.969343,170
SHAPE02509,46.133675,10.969346,171
SHAPE02509,46.133373,10.96938,172
SHAPE02509,46.132965,10.969273,173
SHAPE02509,46.13218,10.968898,174
SHAPE02509,46.131424,10.968663,175
SHAPE02509,46.130844,10.968611,176
SHAPE02509,46.13005,10.968632,177
SHAPE02509,46.129845,10.968554,178
SHAPE02509,46.12945,10.968359,179
SHAPE02509,46.128437,10.968187,180
SHAPE02509,46.127995,10.968074,181
SHAPE02509,46.127472,10.967841,182
SHAPE02509,46.126675,10.967375,183
SHAPE02509,46.12629,10.967011,184
SHAPE02509,46.126057,10.966847,185
SHAPE02509,46.125847,10.966763,186
SHAPE02509,46.125526,10.966712,187
SHAPE02509,46.12526,10.966697,188
SHAPE02509,46.123528,10.966869,189
SHAPE02509,46.12336,10.966887,190
SHAPE02509,46.123024,10.966875,191
SHAPE02509,46.12284,10.966851,192
SHAPE02509,46.122734,10.966803,193
SHAPE02509,46.122196,10.966537,194
SHAPE02509,46.121468,10.966179,195
SHAPE02509,46.120945,10.965818,196
SHAPE02509,46.120697,10.965621,197
SHAPE02509,46.120064,10.964792,198
SHAPE02509,46.118774,10.963303,199
SHAPE02509,46.118534,10.963078,200
SHAPE02509,46.118336,10.962913,201
SHAPE02509,46.117367,10.962251,202
SHAPE02509,46.117283,10.962218,203
SHAPE02509,46.117188,10.962223,204
SHAPE02509,46.11711,10.962261,205
SHAPE02509,46.116913,10.962398,206
SHAPE02509,46.116837,10.962422,207
SHAPE02509,46.116764,10.962398,208
SHAPE02509,46.115883,10.961869,209
SHAPE02509,46.11577,10.961733,210
SHAPE02509,46.115658,10.961541,211
SHAPE02509,46.115314,10.960648,212
SHAPE02509,46.115204,10.960359,213
SHAPE02509,46.11514,10.960095,214
SHAPE02509,46.115063,10.959656,215
SHAPE02509,46.114952,10.95931,216
SHAPE02509,46.114872,10.959146,217
SHAPE02509,46.114735,10.958941,218
SHAPE02509,46.11405,10.958025,219
SHAPE02509,46.113667,10.95743,220
SHAPE02509,46.113514,10.957056,221
SHAPE02509,46.112534,10.954065,222
SHAPE02509,46.112484,10.953897,223
SHAPE02509,46.112465,10.953741,224
SHAPE02509,46.112465,10.953566,225
SHAPE02509,46.11247,10.953237,226
SHAPE02509,46.11246,10.953138,227
SHAPE02509,46.112427,10.953018,228
SHAPE02509,46.112225,10.952558,229
SHAPE02509,46.112087,10.952188,230
SHAPE02509,46.11204,10.951931,231
SHAPE02509,46.112022,10.9516,232
SHAPE02509,46.111996,10.951382,233
SHAPE02509,46.111935,10.951173,234
SHAPE02509,46.111805,10.950902,235
SHAPE02509,46.11136,10.950211,236
SHAPE02509,46.110813,10.949584,237
SHAPE02509,46.110645,10.949359,238
SHAPE02509,46.110004,10.948206,239
SHAPE02509,46.108925,10.946815,240
SHAPE02509,46.108765,10.946582,241
SHAPE02509,46.10872,10.946454,242
SHAPE02509,46.108692,10.946327,243
SHAPE02509,46.10833,10.944011,244
SHAPE02509,46.108295,10.943823,245
SHAPE02509,46.108227,10.94361,246
SHAPE02509,46.10813,10.943394,247
SHAPE02509,46.108013,10.943238,248
SHAPE02509,46.10786,10.943121,249
SHAPE02509,46.107693,10.943049,250
SHAPE02509,46.1075,10.943031,251
SHAPE02509,46.107357,10.943038,252
SHAPE02509,46.107357,10.943038,253
SHAPE02509,46.10723,10.943045,254
SHAPE02509,46.106934,10.94308,255
SHAPE02509,46.10674,10.943104,256
SHAPE02509,46.10631,10.943096,257
SHAPE02509,46.105896,10.943032,258
SHAPE02509,46.105522,10.942952,259
SHAPE02509,46.105026,10.942753,260
SHAPE02509,46.10466,10.942516,261
SHAPE02509,46.104046,10.942115,262
SHAPE02509,46.103924,10.942089,263
SHAPE02509,46.103813,10.942095,264
SHAPE02509,46.103703,10.942135,265
SHAPE02509,46.103355,10.942307,266
SHAPE02509,46.103268,10.942342,267
SHAPE02509,46.103153,10.942346,268
SHAPE02509,46.103004,10.942298,269
SHAPE02509,46.10289,10.942209,270
SHAPE02509,46.101665,10.940993,271
SHAPE02509,46.101536,10.940869,272
SHAPE02509,46.100883,10.94045,273
SHAPE02509,46.097904,10.938214,274
SHAPE02509,46.0974,10.937651,275
SHAPE02509,46.09685,10.936941,276
SHAPE02509,46.096104,10.935937,277
SHAPE02509,46.096016,10.935762,278
SHAPE02509,46.09595,10.935592,279
SHAPE02509,46.095753,10.93472,280
SHAPE02509,46.095726,10.93446,281
SHAPE02509,46.095734,10.934285,282
SHAPE02509,46.09578,10.934008,283
SHAPE02509,46.09603,10.933366,284
SHAPE02509,46.09604,10.93334,285
SHAPE02509,46.09604,10.93334,286
SHAPE02509,46.096085,10.933128,287
SHAPE02509,46.096115,10.932829,288
SHAPE02509,46.096104,10.932593,289
SHAPE02509,46.09605,10.93239,290
SHAPE02509,46.095966,10.932199,291
SHAPE02509,46.09572,10.931635,292
SHAPE02509,46.095547,10.931278,293
SHAPE02509,46.095127,10.930408,294
SHAPE02509,46.094727,10.929628,295
SHAPE02509,46.093857,10.928267,296
SHAPE02509,46.092907,10.927073,297
SHAPE02509,46.092796,10.926991,298
SHAPE02509,46.09259,10.926886,299
SHAPE02509,46.092472,10.926808,300
SHAPE02509,46.092384,10.926727,301
SHAPE02509,46.092213,10.926459,302
SHAPE02509,46.092014,10.926135,303
SHAPE02509,46.091675,10.925701,304
SHAPE02509,46.091434,10.925274,305
SHAPE02509,46.091305,10.925128,306
SHAPE02509,46.090973,10.924878,307
SHAPE02509,46.090874,10.924755,308
SHAPE02509,46.090668,10.924322,309
SHAPE02509,46.090492,10.923951,310
SHAPE02509,46.09038,10.923829,311
SHAPE02509,46.09025,10.923723,312
SHAPE02509,46.089954,10.92367,313
SHAPE02509,46.08977,10.923556,314
SHAPE02509,46.08966,10.923429,315
SHAPE02509,46.089542,10.923229,316
SHAPE02509,46.089375,10.922726,317
SHAPE02509,46.088837,10.921687,318
SHAPE02509,46.088673,10.921411,319
SHAPE02509,46.088455,10.921112,320
SHAPE02509,46.0876,10.920037,321
SHAPE02509,46.08596,10.918606,322
SHAPE02509,46.08508,10.918056,323
SHAPE02509,46.08354,10.917252,324
SHAPE02509,46.08341,10.917135,325
SHAPE02509,46.08329,10.917013,326
SHAPE02509,46.083134,10.916806,327
SHAPE02509,46.08299,10.916564,328
SHAPE02509,46.082745,10.916208,329
SHAPE02509,46.08269,10.916153,330
SHAPE02509,46.082478,10.915977,331
SHAPE02509,46.082424,10.915936,332
SHAPE02509,46.08222,10.91587,333
SHAPE02509,46.08155,10.915771,334
SHAPE02509,46.081356,10.915719,335
SHAPE02509,46.0812,10.915648,336
SHAPE02509,46.08102,10.915522,337
SHAPE02509,46.080914,10.915405,338
SHAPE02509,46.080395,10.914702,339
SHAPE02509,46.08024,10.914522,340
SHAPE02509,46.08018,10.914471,341
SHAPE02509,46.07983,10.914251,342
SHAPE02509,46.07928,10.913893,343
SHAPE02509,46.078922,10.913543,344
SHAPE02509,46.078648,10.913273,345
SHAPE02509,46.078373,10.913026,346
SHAPE02509,46.07824,10.912963,347
SHAPE02509,46.077248,10.912742,348
SHAPE02509,46.07715,10.912753,349
SHAPE02509,46.07702,10.912798,350
SHAPE02509,46.076828,10.912863,351
SHAPE02509,46.076763,10.912876,352
SHAPE02509,46.07671,10.912868,353
SHAPE02509,46.076675,10.912841,354
SHAPE02509,46.076653,10.912808,355
SHAPE02509,46.076637,10.912762,356
SHAPE02509,46.076633,10.912722,357
SHAPE02509,46.076633,10.912655,358
SHAPE02509,46.076645,10.912577,359
SHAPE02509,46.076843,10.912226,360
SHAPE02509,46.07685,10.912209,361
SHAPE02509,46.07692,10.912089,362
SHAPE02509,46.076973,10.911933,363
SHAPE02509,46.07698,10.911896,364
SHAPE02509,46.077003,10.911759,365
SHAPE02509,46.077003,10.911674,366
SHAPE02509,46.077003,10.911572,367
SHAPE02509,46.077,10.911445,368
SHAPE02509,46.07698,10.910842,369
SHAPE02509,46.07693,10.910369,370
SHAPE02509,46.0769,10.910198,371
SHAPE02509,46.076878,10.910115,372
SHAPE02509,46.076797,10.909842,373
SHAPE02509,46.07679,10.909816,374
SHAPE02509,46.07678,10.909778,375
SHAPE02509,46.076775,10.90976,376
SHAPE02509,46.076714,10.909551,377
SHAPE02509,46.07668,10.909365,378
SHAPE02509,46.07668,10.909365,379
SHAPE02509,46.076675,10.909343,380
SHAPE02509,46.07667,10.909258,381
SHAPE02509,46.076664,10.909126,382
SHAPE02509,46.076668,10.909072,383
SHAPE02509,46.07668,10.90896,384
SHAPE02509,46.076702,10.908791,385
SHAPE02509,46.07672,10.908651,386
SHAPE02509,46.07673,10.908613,387
SHAPE02509,46.076744,10.908539,388
SHAPE02509,46.07676,10.90846,389
SHAPE02509,46.07697,10.907361,390
SHAPE02509,46.076977,10.907327,391
SHAPE02509,46.076973,10.90721,392
SHAPE02509,46.07695,10.90711,393
SHAPE02509,46.07689,10.907016,394
SHAPE02509,46.076794,10.906977,395
SHAPE02509,46.076687,10.907001,396
SHAPE02509,46.076626,10.907044,397
SHAPE02509,46.076553,10.907146,398
SHAPE02509,46.076538,10.907196,399
SHAPE02509,46.07643,10.907495,400
SHAPE02509,46.076366,10.907673,401
SHAPE02509,46.076366,10.907673,402
SHAPE02509,46.076332,10.907772,403
SHAPE02509,46.076317,10.907811,404
SHAPE02509,46.076225,10.907947,405
SHAPE02509,46.07617,10.908,406
SHAPE02509,46.076084,10.90801,407
SHAPE02509,46.07596,10.907989,408
SHAPE02509,46.075882,10.907934,409
SHAPE02509,46.07581,10.907838,410
SHAPE02509,46.075768,10.907655,411
SHAPE02509,46.075745,10.907506,412
SHAPE02509,46.075737,10.907415,413
SHAPE02509,46.07572,10.907207,414
SHAPE02509,46.075672,10.906531,415
SHAPE02509,46.07564,10.906344,416
SHAPE02509,46.07563,10.906259,417
SHAPE02509,46.07558,10.906027,418
SHAPE02509,46.07551,10.905759,419
SHAPE02509,46.075405,10.905378,420
SHAPE02509,46.075367,10.905235,421
SHAPE02509,46.07529,10.904981,422
SHAPE02509,46.07521,10.904781,423
SHAPE02509,46.07469,10.903483,424
SHAPE02509,46.074623,10.903307,425
SHAPE02509,46.0744,10.902719,426
SHAPE02509,46.0742,10.902099,427
SHAPE02509,46.07375,10.900525,428
SHAPE02509,46.073357,10.898977,429
SHAPE02509,46.073307,10.898714,430
SHAPE02509,46.073284,10.898559,431
SHAPE02509,46.073277,10.8984,432
SHAPE02509,46.07329,10.898252,433
SHAPE02509,46.073315,10.898099,434
SHAPE02509,46.073357,10.897812,435
SHAPE02509,46.07337,10.89761,436
SHAPE02509,46.073364,10.897405,437
SHAPE02509,46.073364,10.897342,438
SHAPE02509,46.073345,10.897084,439
SHAPE02509,46.073334,10.896858,440
SHAPE02509,46.073334,10.896858,441
SHAPE02509,46.073326,10.896758,442
SHAPE02509,46.073322,10.896691,443
SHAPE02509,46.073345,10.895942,444
SHAPE02509,46.073364,10.895424,445
SHAPE02509,46.073357,10.895088,446
SHAPE02509,46.07334,10.894971,447
SHAPE02509,46.073338,10.894918,448
SHAPE02509,46.073315,10.894724,449
SHAPE02509,46.07328,10.894526,450
SHAPE02509,46.0732,10.894102,451
SHAPE02509,46.073166,10.894012,452
SHAPE02509,46.073093,10.893945,453
SHAPE02509,46.073006,10.893916,454
SHAPE02509,46.07294,10.893949,455
SHAPE02509,46.072887,10.89399,456
SHAPE02509,46.072853,10.894052,457
SHAPE02509,46.072834,10.894181,458
SHAPE02509,46.07284,10.894379,459
SHAPE02509,46.072838,10.894504,460
SHAPE02509,46.0728,10.89459,461
SHAPE02509,46.072727,10.894649,462
SHAPE02509,46.07268,10.894637,463
SHAPE02509,46.072636,10.894612,464
SHAPE02509,46.0726,10.894553,465
SHAPE02509,46.07257,10.894469,466
SHAPE02509,46.07255,10.894341,467
SHAPE02509,46.07256,10.894224,468
SHAPE02509,46.07258,10.89412,469
SHAPE02509,46.072613,10.893998,470
SHAPE02509,46.07269,10.893852,471
SHAPE02509,46.072773,10.89376,472
SHAPE02509,46.072876,10.893689,473
SHAPE02509,46.073036,10.893648,474
SHAPE02509,46.073814,10.893735,475
SHAPE02509,46.07417,10.893839,476
SHAPE02509,46.074535,10.894002,477
SHAPE02509,46.074745,10.894196,478
SHAPE02509,46.07486,10.894402,479
SHAPE02509,46.074924,10.894466,480
SHAPE02509,46.07497,10.894501,481
SHAPE02509,46.075035,10.894526,482
SHAPE02509,46.075092,10.89452,483
SHAPE02509,46.075146,10.894504,484
SHAPE02509,46.075214,10.894444,485
SHAPE02509,46.075268,10.894342,486
SHAPE02509,46.075306,10.894222,487
SHAPE02509,46.075317,10.89411,488
SHAPE02509,46.0753,10.893916,489
SHAPE02509,46.07528,10.893717,490
SHAPE02509,46.0753,10.893561,491
SHAPE02509,46.075356,10.893359,492
SHAPE02509,46.075516,10.892889,493
SHAPE02509,46.07586,10.892043,494
SHAPE02509,46.076035,10.891624,495
SHAPE02509,46.07607,10.891421,496
SHAPE02509,46.07607,10.891253,497
SHAPE02509,46.076046,10.89114,498
SHAPE02509,46.075977,10.891024,499
SHAPE02509,46.075935,10.890981,500
SHAPE02509,46.075798,10.890913,501
SHAPE02509,46.075706,10.890908,502
SHAPE02509,46.07565,10.890917,503
SHAPE02509,46.07542,10.890981,504
SHAPE02509,46.0753,10.891004,505
SHAPE02509,46.075153,10.890996,506
SHAPE02509,46.07501,10.890964,507
SHAPE02509,46.07475,10.890881,508
SHAPE02509,46.074654,10.890844,509
SHAPE02509,46.07457,10.890848,510
SHAPE02509,46.07447,10.890894,511
SHAPE02509,46.07428,10.891077,512
SHAPE02509,46.074203,10.891132,513
SHAPE02509,46.074146,10.891165,514
SHAPE02509,46.074055,10.891185,515
SHAPE02509,46.073673,10.891148,516
SHAPE02509,46.073505,10.89107,517
SHAPE02509,46.07303,10.890628,518
SHAPE02509,46.072903,10.890517,519
SHAPE02509,46.072746,10.890417,520
SHAPE02509,46.072624,10.890392,521
SHAPE02509,46.072475,10.890402,522
SHAPE02509,46.07131,10.890704,523
SHAPE02509,46.07117,10.890754,524
SHAPE02509,46.070385,10.891338,525
SHAPE02509,46.070297,10.891376,526
SHAPE02509,46.0702,10.891394,527
SHAPE02509,46.069817,10.891422,528
SHAPE02509,46.069744,10.891428,529
SHAPE02509,46.06968,10.891455,530
SHAPE02509,46.06937,10.891646,531
SHAPE02509,46.069298,10.891678,532
SHAPE02509,46.069218,10.891678,533
SHAPE02509,46.069016,10.891636,534
SHAPE02509,46.068745,10.891563,535
SHAPE02509,46.06784,10.891741,536
SHAPE02509,46.067703,10.891803,537
SHAPE02509,46.067574,10.891904,538
SHAPE02509,46.06746,10.892035,539
SHAPE02509,46.067326,10.892239,540
SHAPE02509,46.066833,10.893342,541
SHAPE02509,46.06676,10.893473,542
SHAPE02509,46.066673,10.893563,543
SHAPE02509,46.066566,10.893629,544
SHAPE02509,46.06645,10.893663,545
SHAPE02509,46.065987,10.893612,546
SHAPE02509,46.065845,10.893561,547
SHAPE02509,46.065716,10.893495,548
SHAPE02509,46.06556,10.893387,549
SHAPE02509,46.06543,10.89328,550
SHAPE02509,46.0653,10.893134,551
SHAPE02509,46.065163,10.892896,552
SHAPE02509,46.06501,10.892526,553
SHAPE02509,46.064808,10.892045,554
SHAPE02509,46.06479,10.892014,555
SHAPE02509,46.06479,10.892014,556
SHAPE02509,46.064697,10.89185,557
SHAPE02509,46.064644,10.891785,558
SHAPE02509,46.06443,10.891606,559
SHAPE02509,46.064144,10.891429,560
SHAPE02509,46.06403,10.89131,561
SHAPE02509,46.063984,10.89123,562
SHAPE02509,46.06394,10.891139,563
SHAPE02509,46.063904,10.89101,564
SHAPE02509,46.063896,10.89082,565
SHAPE02509,46.0639,10.889729,566
SHAPE02509,46.06388,10.889542,567
SHAPE02509,46.06383,10.889361,568
SHAPE02509,46.06378,10.889268,569
SHAPE02509,46.063725,10.889187,570
SHAPE02509,46.063606,10.889103,571
SHAPE02509,46.063488,10.889063,572
SHAPE02509,46.06334,10.889092,573
SHAPE02509,46.06326,10.889136,574
SHAPE02509,46.063175,10.889205,575
SHAPE02509,46.063133,10.889274,576
SHAPE02509,46.06295,10.889675,577
SHAPE02509,46.062866,10.889783,578
SHAPE02509,46.062756,10.889844,579
SHAPE02509,46.06266,10.889847,580
SHAPE02509,46.06256,10.889816,581
SHAPE02509,46.062473,10.889769,582
SHAPE02509,46.062355,10.889643,583
SHAPE02509,46.062122,10.889374,584
SHAPE02509,46.06173,10.888851,585
SHAPE02509,46.061657,10.888804,586
SHAPE02509,46.061554,10.888772,587
SHAPE02509,46.06144,10.888786,588
SHAPE02509,46.061344,10.888849,589
SHAPE02509,46.061253,10.888949,590
SHAPE02509,46.061195,10.889086,591
SHAPE02509,46.061165,10.88925,592
SHAPE02509,46.06117,10.88938,593
SHAPE02509,46.0612,10.889524,594
SHAPE02509,46.06142,10.890112,595
SHAPE02509,46.061485,10.890287,596
SHAPE02509,46.061512,10.890448,597
SHAPE02509,46.061516,10.890577,598
SHAPE02509,46.061504,10.890714,599
SHAPE02509,46.061485,10.890831,600
SHAPE02509,46.061447,10.890947,601
SHAPE02509,46.061363,10.891109,602
SHAPE02509,46.061245,10.891242,603
SHAPE02509,46.06072,10.891641,604
SHAPE02509,46.06055,10.891719,605
SHAPE02509,46.060383,10.891763,606
SHAPE02509,46.060123,10.89179,607
SHAPE02509,46.059994,10.89184,608
SHAPE02509,46.059925,10.891896,609
SHAPE02509,46.059853,10.892005,610
SHAPE02509,46.059795,10.892205,611
SHAPE02509,46.05977,10.89239,612
SHAPE02509,46.05971,10.892642,613
SHAPE02509,46.059643,10.892757,614
SHAPE02509,46.059574,10.892877,615
SHAPE02509,46.059402,10.893076,616
SHAPE02509,46.058746,10.893697,617
SHAPE02509,46.057995,10.894182,618
SHAPE02509,46.057735,10.894338,619
SHAPE02509,46.057503,10.894561,620
SHAPE02509,46.057346,10.894839,621
SHAPE02509,46.057247,10.895108,622
SHAPE02509,46.05719,10.895412,623
SHAPE02509,46.057217,10.895719,624
SHAPE02509,46.057323,10.896495,625
SHAPE02509,46.057323,10.896686,626
SHAPE02509,46.057278,10.896928,627
SHAPE02509,46.057156,10.897225,628
SHAPE02509,46.05697,10.897448,629
SHAPE02509,46.05614,10.898054,630
SHAPE02509,46.055984,10.898125,631
SHAPE02509,46.05587,10.898143,632
SHAPE02509,46.055717,10.898155,633
SHAPE02509,46.05487,10.898052,634
SHAPE02509,46.054634,10.89797,635
SHAPE02509,46.054535,10.897905,636
SHAPE02509,46.054462,10.897841,637
SHAPE02509,46.054047,10.89729,638
SHAPE02509,46.054047,10.89729,639
SHAPE02509,46.05252,10.895272,640
SHAPE02509,46.05107,10.893838,641
SHAPE02509,46.05062,10.893459,642
SHAPE02509,46.050175,10.893208,643
SHAPE02509,46.04998,10.893044,644
SHAPE02509,46.0489,10.891507,645
SHAPE02509,46.048668,10.891101,646
SHAPE02509,46.048332,10.890475,647
SHAPE02509,46.048256,10.890335,648
SHAPE02509,46.048153,10.89015,649
SHAPE02509,46.04801,10.889998,650
SHAPE02509,46.047607,10.889551,651
SHAPE02509,46.047512,10.889418,652
SHAPE02509,46.04745,10.889336,653
SHAPE02509,46.046932,10.88826,654
SHAPE02509,46.046894,10.888188,655
SHAPE02509,46.046856,10.888109,656
SHAPE02509,46.046837,10.888067,657
SHAPE02509,46.046745,10.887873,658
SHAPE02509,46.046665,10.887723,659
SHAPE02509,46.046543,10.887487,660
SHAPE02509,46.04633,10.88707,661
SHAPE02509,46.04633,10.88707,662
SHAPE02509,46.04614,10.886703,663
SHAPE02509,46.04609,10.886613,664
SHAPE02509,46.045815,10.886069,665
SHAPE02509,46.045376,10.885202,666
SHAPE02509,46.045303,10.885016,667
SHAPE02509,46.045284,10.884917,668
SHAPE02509,46.04528,10.88483,669
SHAPE02509,46.045284,10.884605,670
SHAPE02509,46.04531,10.884262,671
SHAPE02509,46.045338,10.883961,672
SHAPE02509,46.04534,10.883772,673
SHAPE02509,46.04531,10.883645,674
SHAPE02509,46.045265,10.883588,675
SHAPE02509,46.04521,10.883576,676
SHAPE02509,46.045162,10.883594,677
SHAPE02509,46.04512,10.88368,678
SHAPE02509,46.045113,10.883751,679
SHAPE02509,46.04512,10.883841,680
SHAPE02509,46.04516,10.884084,681
SHAPE02509,46.045166,10.884177,682
SHAPE02509,46.045162,10.884265,683
SHAPE02509,46.045135,10.884364,684
SHAPE02509,46.04511,10.884439,685
SHAPE02509,46.04495,10.884755,686
SHAPE02509,46.044888,10.884947,687
SHAPE02509,46.044853,10.8852,688
SHAPE02509,46.044857,10.88532,689
SHAPE02509,46.04488,10.885434,690
SHAPE02509,46.044945,10.885687,691
SHAPE02509,46.045,10.88588,692
SHAPE02509,46.04545,10.8874,693
SHAPE02509,46.045475,10.887575,694
SHAPE02509,46.04547,10.889631,695
SHAPE02509,46.045483,10.889834,696
SHAPE02509,46.04552,10.889973,697
SHAPE02509,46.04557,10.890098,698
SHAPE02509,46.045654,10.890217,699
SHAPE02509,46.045765,10.890309,700
SHAPE02509,46.045933,10.890404,701
SHAPE02509,46.04606,10.890429,702
SHAPE02509,46.046295,10.890417,703
SHAPE02509,46.0464,10.890455,704
SHAPE02509,46.046516,10.890576,705
SHAPE02509,46.0467,10.890794,706
SHAPE02509,46.046764,10.890908,707
SHAPE02509,46.04679,10.891012,708
SHAPE02509,46.046814,10.891173,709
SHAPE02509,46.046864,10.891371,710
SHAPE02509,46.047066,10.892159,711
SHAPE02509,46.04708,10.892395,712
SHAPE02509,46.047062,10.892889,713
SHAPE02509,46.04704,10.893523,714
SHAPE02509,46.047024,10.893699,715
SHAPE02509,46.047005,10.89376,716
SHAPE02509,46.04699,10.893784,717
SHAPE02509,46.046932,10.893806,718
SHAPE02509,46.046253,10.893826,719
SHAPE02509,46.04617,10.893811,720
SHAPE02509,46.046066,10.893689,721
SHAPE02509,46.046017,10.893618,722
SHAPE02509,46.045998,10.893582,723
SHAPE02509,46.045986,10.893527,724
SHAPE02509,46.04596,10.89348,725
SHAPE02509,46.045925,10.893448,726
SHAPE02509,46.045868,10.893334,727
SHAPE02509,46.0458,10.893161,728
SHAPE02509,46.045757,10.892955,729
SHAPE02509,46.045635,10.892556,730
SHAPE02509,46.045513,10.89209,731
SHAPE02509,46.04545,10.891928,732
SHAPE02509,46.045353,10.891751,733
SHAPE02509,46.04529,10.891648,734
SHAPE02509,46.045223,10.891573,735
SHAPE02509,46.04511,10.891522,736
SHAPE02509,46.045013,10.891521,737
SHAPE02509,46.044907,10.891592,738
SHAPE02509,46.044594,10.891877,739
SHAPE02509,46.04449,10.891913,740
SHAPE02509,46.04439,10.891883,741
SHAPE02509,46.04429,10.891806,742
SHAPE02509,46.04422,10.891709,743
SHAPE02509,46.04418,10.891623,744
SHAPE02509,46.04415,10.891465,745
SHAPE02509,46.044064,10.890978,746
SHAPE02509,46.043983,10.890559,747
SHAPE02509,46.04394,10.890174,748
SHAPE02509,46.043945,10.889892,749
SHAPE02509,46.043976,10.889646,750
SHAPE02509,46.04402,10.889362,751
SHAPE02509,46.044052,10.888975,752
SHAPE02509,46.04405,10.888824,753
SHAPE02509,46.044018,10.888684,754
SHAPE02509,46.043877,10.888412,755
SHAPE02509,46.043736,10.888189,756
SHAPE02509,46.04363,10.888073,757
SHAPE02509,46.043148,10.887722,758
SHAPE02509,46.042934,10.887556,759
SHAPE02509,46.04285,10.887433,760
SHAPE02509,46.0428,10.887307,761
SHAPE02509,46.042725,10.887052,762
SHAPE02509,46.042664,10.886926,763
SHAPE02509,46.04259,10.886849,764
SHAPE02509,46.04245,10.886743,765
SHAPE02509,46.0423,10.886646,766
SHAPE02509,46.04217,10.886489,767
SHAPE02509,46.042038,10.886215,768
SHAPE02509,46.041916,10.885912,769
SHAPE02509,46.041878,10.88571,770
SHAPE02509,46.04171,10.884955,771
SHAPE02509,46.04162,10.884549,772
SHAPE02509,46.041264,10.883027,773
SHAPE02509,46.041206,10.882621,774
SHAPE02509,46.04111,10.881975,775
SHAPE02509,46.041103,10.881921,776
SHAPE02509,46.041103,10.881921,777
SHAPE02509,46.04102,10.881332,778
SHAPE02509,46.04081,10.87989,779
SHAPE02509,46.040775,10.879681,780
SHAPE02509,46.040764,10.879608,781
SHAPE02509,46.040676,10.87934,782
SHAPE02509,46.04058,10.879129,783
SHAPE02509,46.040424,10.878906,784
SHAPE02509,46.04019,10.87868,785
SHAPE02509,46.039787,10.878236,786
SHAPE02509,46.03967,10.878106,787
SHAPE02509,46.03843,10.87675,788
SHAPE02509,46.038395,10.876721,789
SHAPE02509,46.037754,10.876193,790
SHAPE02509,46.037724,10.876169,791
SHAPE02509,46.037712,10.876161,792
SHAPE02509,46.037,10.875566,793
SHAPE02509,46.03694,10.87552,794
SHAPE02509,46.03643,10.875033,795
SHAPE02509,46.036415,10.875018,796
SHAPE02509,46.036396,10.875002,797
SHAPE02509,46.036293,10.874894,798
SHAPE02509,46.036186,10.874722,799
SHAPE02509,46.036125,10.874606,800
SHAPE02509,46.036106,10.87457,801
SHAPE02509,46.035854,10.87402,802
SHAPE02509,46.035812,10.873924,803
SHAPE02509,46.03578,10.873864,804
SHAPE02509,46.035652,10.873562,805
SHAPE02511,46.31253,11.122784,1
SHAPE02511,46.312473,11.122622,2
SHAPE02511,46.31227,11.122712,3
SHAPE02511,46.31196,11.122725,4
SHAPE02511,46.310738,11.121936,5
SHAPE02511,46.310272,11.121617,6
SHAPE02511,46.31024,11.121452,7
SHAPE02511,46.310028,11.121037,8
SHAPE02511,46.309727,11.120585,9
SHAPE02511,46.309353,11.120267,10
SHAPE02511,46.30872,11.119896,11
SHAPE02511,46.308502,11.119881,12
SHAPE02511,46.30841,11.119864,13
SHAPE02511,46.308376,11.119859,14
SHAPE02511,46.30835,11.119869,15
SHAPE02511,46.308224,11.119912,16
SHAPE02511,46.30814,11.119905,17
SHAPE02511,46.308132,11.119853,18
SHAPE02511,46.307983,11.119569,19
SHAPE02511,46.30791,11.119465,20
SHAPE02511,46.307877,11.11942,21
SHAPE02511,46.30778,11.119185,22
SHAPE02511,46.30772,11.118986,23
SHAPE02511,46.307716,11.118954,24
SHAPE02511,46.30769,11.118905,25
SHAPE02511,46.30753,11.118987,26
SHAPE02511,46.30751,11.118899,27
SHAPE02511,46.30751,11.118899,28
SHAPE02511,46.307487,11.118811,29
SHAPE02511,46.307446,11.118693,30
SHAPE02511,46.307457,11.118621,31
SHAPE02511,46.307507,11.118535,32
SHAPE02511,46.307602,11.118444,33
SHAPE02511,46.307625,11.118384,34
SHAPE02511,46.307693,11.11837,35
SHAPE02511,46.30778,11.118307,36
SHAPE02511,46.30801,11.118292,37
SHAPE02511,46.30805,11.118311,38
SHAPE02511,46.308285,11.118323,39
SHAPE02511,46.308544,11.118257,40
SHAPE02511,46.308887,11.118321,41
SHAPE02511,46.30895,11.11827,42
SHAPE02511,46.309,11.118191,43
SHAPE02511,46.30902,11.118059,44
SHAPE02511,46.30897,11.117899,45
SHAPE02511,46.308617,11.117084,46
SHAPE02511,46.308556,11.116725,47
SHAPE02511,46.30853,11.116269,48
SHAPE02511,46.30846,11.115879,49
SHAPE02511,46.30846,11.115879,50
SHAPE02511,46.308414,11.115631,51
SHAPE02511,46.30838,11.114896,52
SHAPE02511,46.30841,11.114674,53
SHAPE02511,46.30848,11.114459,54
SHAPE02511,46.30864,11.114086,55
SHAPE02511,46.308796,11.113713,56
SHAPE02511,46.30878,11.113421,57
SHAPE02511,46.30873,11.11325,58
SHAPE02511,46.308674,11.113112,59
SHAPE02511,46.30856,11.112984,60
SHAPE02511,46.308346,11.112915,61
SHAPE02511,46.30805,11.112829,62
SHAPE02511,46.307735,11.112759,63
SHAPE02511,46.306217,11.112182,64
SHAPE02511,46.305965,11.112059,65
SHAPE02511,46.30582,11.111896,66
SHAPE02511,46.305725,11.111724,67
SHAPE02511,46.30569,11.111509,68
SHAPE02511,46.3057,11.111295,69
SHAPE02511,46.305782,11.110937,70
SHAPE02511,46.30591,11.110471,71
SHAPE02511,46.30604,11.109967,72
SHAPE02511,46.306072,11.109859,73
SHAPE02511,46.306107,11.109602,74
SHAPE02511,46.306118,11.109224,75
SHAPE02511,46.306145,11.108428,76
SHAPE02511,46.30613,11.108077,77
SHAPE02511,46.30603,11.107785,78
SHAPE02511,46.305935,11.107665,79
SHAPE02511,46.305817,11.107559,80
SHAPE02511,46.30556,11.107448,81
SHAPE02511,46.30517,11.107164,82
SHAPE02511,46.304855,11.106821,83
SHAPE02511,46.30463,11.106529,84
SHAPE02511,46.304543,11.106277,85
SHAPE02511,46.304367,11.105774,86
SHAPE02511,46.30426,11.105585,87
SHAPE02511,46.304153,11.105465,88
SHAPE02511,46.304,11.105362,89
SHAPE02511,46.303852,11.105328,90
SHAPE02511,46.303314,11.105215,91
SHAPE02511,46.3031,11.105095,92
SHAPE02511,46.302944,11.105036,93
SHAPE02511,46.302372,11.104675,94
SHAPE02511,46.301163,11.104065,95
SHAPE02511,46.30092,11.10392,96
SHAPE02511,46.30078,11.10383,97
SHAPE02511,46.30043,11.103602,98
SHAPE02511,46.300022,11.103363,99
SHAPE02511,46.29966,11.103217,100
SHAPE02511,46.298824,11.102899,101
SHAPE02511,46.2979,11.102847,102
SHAPE02511,46.297016,11.102778,103
SHAPE02511,46.29682,11.102701,104
SHAPE02511,46.296246,11.102349,105
SHAPE02511,46.295444,11.101783,106
SHAPE02511,46.295296,11.10162,107
SHAPE02511,46.295208,11.101482,108
SHAPE02511,46.295124,11.101182,109
SHAPE02511,46.295113,11.101139,110
SHAPE02511,46.295124,11.100899,111
SHAPE02511,46.295277,11.100204,112
SHAPE02511,46.295357,11.099826,113
SHAPE02511,46.295567,11.099454,114
SHAPE02511,46.295597,11.099408,115
SHAPE02511,46.295822,11.099058,116
SHAPE02511,46.295902,11.098825,117
SHAPE02511,46.295925,11.098644,118
SHAPE02511,46.295925,11.098404,119
SHAPE02511,46.29586,11.098175,120
SHAPE02511,46.29572,11.097943,121
SHAPE02511,46.29506,11.097514,122
SHAPE02511,46.294926,11.097425,123
SHAPE02511,46.294117,11.097034,124
SHAPE02511,46.29404,11.096998,125
SHAPE02511,46.29349,11.096709,126
SHAPE02511,46.293354,11.096637,127
SHAPE02511,46.293037,11.09648,128
SHAPE02511,46.292885,11.096413,129
SHAPE02511,46.292786,11.096341,130
SHAPE02511,46.292484,11.096066,131
SHAPE02511,46.292454,11.096045,132
SHAPE02511,46.292324,11.095963,133
SHAPE02511,46.29217,11.095903,134
SHAPE02511,46.292053,11.095895,135
SHAPE02511,46.291805,11.095898,136
SHAPE02511,46.29137,11.095884,137
SHAPE02511,46.29122,11.095859,138
SHAPE02511,46.2911,11.095804,139
SHAPE02511,46.29093,11.095613,140
SHAPE02511,46.29083,11.095428,141
SHAPE02511,46.290733,11.094977,142
SHAPE02511,46.290646,11.094644,143
SHAPE02511,46.290325,11.094092,144
SHAPE02511,46.29016,11.093878,145
SHAPE02511,46.290024,11.09374,146
SHAPE02511,46.289906,11.093699,147
SHAPE02511,46.289776,11.093684,148
SHAPE02511,46.28965,11.093689,149
SHAPE02511,46.28965,11.093689,150
SHAPE02511,46.289547,11.093644,151
SHAPE02511,46.28948,11.093558,152
SHAPE02511,46.28946,11.093534,153
SHAPE02511,46.289375,11.093429,154
SHAPE02511,46.289345,11.09337,155
SHAPE02511,46.289314,11.0933,156
SHAPE02511,46.289272,11.093192,157
SHAPE02511,46.289196,11.093005,158
SHAPE02511,46.289192,11.092744,159
SHAPE02511,46.28926,11.092455,160
SHAPE02511,46.28938,11.092128,161
SHAPE02511,46.289474,11.091979,162
SHAPE02511,46.289574,11.091818,163
SHAPE02511,46.289722,11.09165,164
SHAPE02511,46.290028,11.091346,165
SHAPE02511,46.290363,11.091045,166
SHAPE02511,46.290794,11.090728,167
SHAPE02511,46.29113,11.09047,168
SHAPE02511,46.29165,11.09025,169
SHAPE02511,46.291725,11.090181,170
SHAPE02511,46.291733,11.090027,171
SHAPE02511,46.29167,11.089932,172
SHAPE02511,46.291595,11.08989,173
SHAPE02511,46.29149,11.089924,174
SHAPE02511,46.29122,11.09007,175
SHAPE02511,46.29093,11.090116,176
SHAPE02511,46.290783,11.090138,177
SHAPE02511,46.290375,11.090173,178
SHAPE02511,46.290302,11.090121,179
SHAPE02511,46.290268,11.090027,180
SHAPE02511,46.290268,11.089941,181
SHAPE02511,46.290363,11.089795,182
SHAPE02511,46.290844,11.089626,183
SHAPE02511,46.292076,11.089241,184
SHAPE02511,46.292526,11.08907,185
SHAPE02511,46.292828,11.088915,186
SHAPE02511,46.293278,11.088498,187
SHAPE02511,46.293346,11.08841,188
SHAPE02511,46.2935,11.088225,189
SHAPE02511,46.293903,11.087737,190
SHAPE02511,46.2943,11.087287,191
SHAPE02511,46.294495,11.086887,192
SHAPE02511,46.29469,11.08644,193
SHAPE02511,46.29486,11.086058,194
SHAPE02511,46.2947,11.085982,195
SHAPE02511,46.294605,11.085975,196
SHAPE02511,46.294495,11.085981,197
SHAPE02511,46.294262,11.085978,198
SHAPE02511,46.293983,11.086063,199
SHAPE02511,46.293716,11.086237,200
SHAPE02511,46.293526,11.086443,201
SHAPE02511,46.293095,11.086916,202
SHAPE02511,46.29292,11.087054,203
SHAPE02511,46.292774,11.08711,204
SHAPE02511,46.292526,11.087103,205
SHAPE02511,46.291946,11.086858,206
SHAPE02511,46.29101,11.086455,207
SHAPE02511,46.29069,11.086304,208
SHAPE02511,46.290485,11.08626,209
SHAPE02511,46.290245,11.086257,210
SHAPE02511,46.28957,11.086266,211
SHAPE02511,46.288715,11.086205,212
SHAPE02511,46.28815,11.086205,213
SHAPE02511,46.287426,11.086205,214
SHAPE02511,46.287224,11.086137,215
SHAPE02511,46.287025,11.086137,216
SHAPE02511,46.28655,11.085982,217
SHAPE02511,46.285427,11.085884,218
SHAPE02511,46.28468,11.085854,219
SHAPE02511,46.28445,11.085854,220
SHAPE02511,46.28426,11.085716,221
SHAPE02511,46.284145,11.085605,222
SHAPE02511,46.28404,11.085339,223
SHAPE02511,46.284,11.08515,224
SHAPE02511,46.28397,11.084901,225
SHAPE02511,46.284027,11.084584,226
SHAPE02511,46.284058,11.084413,227
SHAPE02511,46.284214,11.0841,228
SHAPE02511,46.284405,11.083899,229
SHAPE02511,46.284657,11.083816,230
SHAPE02511,46.285587,11.083401,231
SHAPE02511,46.28571,11.083116,232
SHAPE02511,46.28586,11.083042,233
SHAPE02511,46.286057,11.08296,234
SHAPE02511,46.28613,11.08287,235
SHAPE02511,46.2862,11.082477,236
SHAPE02511,46.28621,11.082354,237
SHAPE02511,46.286247,11.082346,238
SHAPE02511,46.286247,11.082346,239
SHAPE02511,46.28621,11.082354,240
SHAPE02511,46.2862,11.082477,241
SHAPE02511,46.28613,11.08287,242
SHAPE02511,46.286057,11.08296,243
SHAPE02511,46.28586,11.083042,244
SHAPE02511,46.28571,11.083116,245
SHAPE02511,46.285587,11.083401,246
SHAPE02511,46.284657,11.083816,247
SHAPE02511,46.284405,11.083899,248
SHAPE02511,46.284214,11.0841,249
SHAPE02511,46.284058,11.084413,250
SHAPE02511,46.284027,11.084584,251
SHAPE02511,46.28397,11.084901,252
SHAPE02511,46.284,11.08515,253
SHAPE02511,46.28404,11.085339,254
SHAPE02511,46.284145,11.085605,255
SHAPE02511,46.28426,11.085716,256
SHAPE02511,46.28445,11.085854,257
SHAPE02511,46.28468,11.085854,258
SHAPE02511,46.285427,11.085884,259
SHAPE02511,46.28655,11.085982,260
SHAPE02511,46.287025,11.086137,261
SHAPE02511,46.287224,11.086137,262
SHAPE02511,46.287426,11.086205,263
SHAPE02511,46.28815,11.086205,264
SHAPE02511,46.288715,11.086205,265
SHAPE02511,46.28957,11.086266,266
SHAPE02511,46.290245,11.086257,267
SHAPE02511,46.290485,11.08626,268
SHAPE02511,46.29069,11.086304,269
SHAPE02511,46.29101,11.086455,270
SHAPE02511,46.291946,11.086858,271
SHAPE02511,46.292526,11.087103,272
SHAPE02511,46.292774,11.08711,273
SHAPE02511,46.29292,11.087054,274
SHAPE02511,46.293095,11.086916,275
SHAPE02511,46.293526,11.086443,276
SHAPE02511,46.293716,11.086237,277
SHAPE02511,46.293983,11.086063,278
SHAPE02511,46.294262,11.085978,279
SHAPE02511,46.294495,11.085981,280
SHAPE02511,46.294605,11.085975,281
SHAPE02511,46.2947,11.085982,282
SHAPE02511,46.29486,11.086058,283
SHAPE02511,46.294975,11.085817,284
SHAPE02511,46.29501,11.08575,285
SHAPE02511,46.295288,11.085228,286
SHAPE02511,46.295536,11.084927,287
SHAPE02511,46.29581,11.084612,288
SHAPE02511,46.296013,11.084384,289
SHAPE02511,46.296352,11.083979,290
SHAPE02511,46.296566,11.083731,291
SHAPE02511,46.296745,11.083581,292
SHAPE02511,46.29699,11.083491,293
SHAPE02511,46.297283,11.08348,294
SHAPE02511,46.29805,11.083393,295
SHAPE02511,46.298233,11.083299,296
SHAPE02511,46.298267,11.083216,297
SHAPE02511,46.29829,11.083161,298
SHAPE02511,46.29829,11.083024,299
SHAPE02511,46.298244,11.08291,300
SHAPE02511,46.298157,11.082867,301
SHAPE02511,46.29803,11.082841,302
SHAPE02511,46.29786,11.082841,303
SHAPE02511,46.29765,11.082767,304
SHAPE02511,46.297615,11.082755,305
SHAPE02511,46.297497,11.082669,306
SHAPE02511,46.297432,11.082583,307
SHAPE02511,46.297337,11.082326,308
SHAPE02511,46.29729,11.081854,309
SHAPE02511,46.29725,11.080894,310
SHAPE02511,46.297268,11.080712,311
SHAPE02511,46.297325,11.080554,312
SHAPE02511,46.29729,11.080521,313
SHAPE02511,46.29729,11.080521,314
SHAPE02511,46.297325,11.080554,315
SHAPE02511,46.29748,11.080499,316
SHAPE02511,46.297646,11.080537,317
SHAPE02511,46.297947,11.08088,318
SHAPE02511,46.29831,11.081365,319
SHAPE02511,46.29864,11.081536,320
SHAPE02511,46.298824,11.081485,321
SHAPE02511,46.298916,11.081347,322
SHAPE02511,46.29895,11.081081,323
SHAPE02511,46.298622,11.079706,324
SHAPE02511,46.2985,11.079416,325
SHAPE02511,46.298294,11.079038,326
SHAPE02511,46.298,11.078625,327
SHAPE02511,46.297443,11.077851,328
SHAPE02511,46.29722,11.077124,329
SHAPE02511,46.297256,11.077103,330
SHAPE02511,46.297283,11.077066,331
SHAPE02511,46.297306,11.077019,332
SHAPE02511,46.297314,11.076965,333
SHAPE02511,46.29731,11.076903,334
SHAPE02511,46.297295,11.076847,335
SHAPE02511,46.297264,11.076802,336
SHAPE02511,46.297226,11.076775,337
SHAPE02511,46.297184,11.076767,338
SHAPE02511,46.297142,11.076781,339
SHAPE02511,46.297108,11.076814,340
SHAPE02511,46.29708,11.076862,341
SHAPE02511,46.297066,11.076921,342
SHAPE02511,46.297066,11.076982,343
SHAPE02511,46.29708,11.077039,344
SHAPE02511,46.29692,11.076984,345
SHAPE02511,46.296284,11.076608,346
SHAPE02511,46.29596,11.076281,347
SHAPE02511,46.295464,11.075653,348
SHAPE02511,46.295147,11.075459,349
SHAPE02511,46.294872,11.075269,350
SHAPE02511,46.294357,11.07483,351
SHAPE02511,46.29426,11.074705,352
SHAPE02511,46.29444,11.074558,353
SHAPE02511,46.294567,11.074373,354
SHAPE02511,46.294567,11.074373,355
SHAPE02511,46.294643,11.074261,356
SHAPE02511,46.295033,11.073897,357
SHAPE02511,46.295025,11.073778,358
SHAPE02511,46.29504,11.073416,359
SHAPE02511,46.29504,11.073416,360
SHAPE02511,46.29506,11.07298,361
SHAPE02511,46.295475,11.068981,362
SHAPE02511,46.295464,11.068798,363
SHAPE02511,46.295414,11.068716,364
SHAPE02511,46.295383,11.068662,365
SHAPE02511,46.295174,11.068619,366
SHAPE02511,46.294952,11.068579,367
SHAPE02511,46.29482,11.068515,368
SHAPE02511,46.29466,11.068289,369
SHAPE02511,46.294537,11.068116,370
SHAPE02511,46.294327,11.067966,371
SHAPE02511,46.29426,11.067944,372
SHAPE02511,46.29426,11.067944,373
SHAPE02511,46.294174,11.067916,374
SHAPE02511,46.294174,11.067801,375
SHAPE02511,46.294174,11.06751,376
SHAPE02511,46.294243,11.067472,377
SHAPE02511,46.29435,11.06749,378
SHAPE02511,46.29466,11.067604,379
SHAPE02511,46.29478,11.067597,380
SHAPE02511,46.295097,11.067751,381
SHAPE02511,46.29546,11.067919,382
SHAPE02511,46.295742,11.068058,383
SHAPE02511,46.29646,11.068277,384
SHAPE02511,46.29685,11.068422,385
SHAPE02511,46.297203,11.068649,386
SHAPE02511,46.29772,11.069037,387
SHAPE02511,46.29829,11.069356,388
SHAPE02511,46.29858,11.069444,389
SHAPE02511,46.298954,11.069528,390
SHAPE02511,46.299294,11.069657,391
SHAPE02511,46.30064,11.070244,392
SHAPE02511,46.301033,11.070393,393
SHAPE02511,46.301224,11.070503,394
SHAPE02511,46.302402,11.070995,395
SHAPE02511,46.302696,11.071097,396
SHAPE02511,46.302967,11.071157,397
SHAPE02511,46.303143,11.07116,398
SHAPE02511,46.303898,11.071072,399
SHAPE02511,46.30514,11.070876,400
SHAPE02511,46.30551,11.070812,401
SHAPE02511,46.305798,11.070703,402
SHAPE02511,46.30613,11.070492,403
SHAPE02511,46.306458,11.070189,404
SHAPE02511,46.306957,11.069682,405
SHAPE02511,46.307182,11.069482,406
SHAPE02511,46.307327,11.069361,407
SHAPE02511,46.30744,11.06926,408
SHAPE02511,46.307564,11.069183,409
SHAPE02511,46.307705,11.069131,410
SHAPE02511,46.307854,11.0691,411
SHAPE02511,46.30798,11.069098,412
SHAPE02511,46.3081,11.069111,413
SHAPE02511,46.308315,11.069185,414
SHAPE02511,46.30864,11.069366,415
SHAPE02511,46.30883,11.069488,416
SHAPE02511,46.309017,11.069583,417
SHAPE02511,46.309258,11.069677,418
SHAPE02511,46.30977,11.069943,419
SHAPE02511,46.310986,11.070181,420
SHAPE02511,46.311565,11.070238,421
SHAPE02511,46.311764,11.070295,422
SHAPE02511,46.31212,11.07052,423
SHAPE02511,46.31238,11.070604,424
SHAPE02511,46.31255,11.070573,425
SHAPE02511,46.31263,11.070591,426
SHAPE02511,46.31291,11.070638,427
SHAPE02511,46.313164,11.070649,428
SHAPE02511,46.313583,11.070605,429
SHAPE02511,46.31392,11.07052,430
SHAPE02511,46.31408,11.070414,431
SHAPE02511,46.31452,11.070163,432
SHAPE02511,46.31493,11.069907,433
SHAPE02511,46.315247,11.069827,434
SHAPE02511,46.315544,11.069802,435
SHAPE02511,46.315773,11.06976,436
SHAPE02511,46.31611,11.069575,437
SHAPE02511,46.316563,11.069324,438
SHAPE02511,46.31687,11.069223,439
SHAPE02511,46.317543,11.069179,440
SHAPE02511,46.318012,11.069133,441
SHAPE02511,46.318146,11.069081,442
SHAPE02511,46.31821,11.069058,443
SHAPE02511,46.318764,11.068837,444
SHAPE02511,46.319107,11.068737,445
SHAPE02511,46.319336,11.068638,446
SHAPE02511,46.31972,11.068398,447
SHAPE02511,46.31976,11.068373,448
SHAPE02511,46.32005,11.068207,449
SHAPE02511,46.32016,11.068074,450
SHAPE02511,46.3202,11.068027,451
SHAPE02511,46.320496,11.067628,452
SHAPE02511,46.32074,11.06733,453
SHAPE02511,46.320827,11.067217,454
SHAPE02511,46.32089,11.067142,455
SHAPE02511,46.321186,11.066771,456
SHAPE02511,46.321358,11.06651,457
SHAPE02511,46.3215,11.066403,458
SHAPE02511,46.32162,11.066339,459
SHAPE02511,46.32162,11.066339,460
SHAPE02511,46.321888,11.0662,461
SHAPE02511,46.32228,11.065999,462
SHAPE02511,46.322468,11.065955,463
SHAPE02511,46.322704,11.066005,464
SHAPE02511,46.322857,11.066065,465
SHAPE02511,46.32315,11.066192,466
SHAPE02511,46.323326,11.066224,467
SHAPE02511,46.323566,11.066186,468
SHAPE02511,46.32406,11.066088,469
SHAPE02511,46.32455,11.066022,470
SHAPE02511,46.324657,11.065932,471
SHAPE02511,46.324757,11.065799,472
SHAPE02511,46.324863,11.065516,473
SHAPE02511,46.324924,11.065081,474
SHAPE02511,46.32497,11.064691,475
SHAPE02511,46.325024,11.064498,476
SHAPE02511,46.325108,11.064372,477
SHAPE02511,46.32523,11.064276,478
SHAPE02511,46.32538,11.064243,479
SHAPE02511,46.325695,11.064209,480
SHAPE02511,46.32696,11.064097,481
SHAPE02511,46.327217,11.063956,482
SHAPE02511,46.327503,11.063895,483
SHAPE02511,46.327785,11.063877,484
SHAPE02511,46.32894,11.063951,485
SHAPE02511,46.32916,11.063966,486
SHAPE02511,46.329716,11.064001,487
SHAPE02511,46.331276,11.064094,488
SHAPE02511,46.331505,11.064094,489
SHAPE02511,46.33179,11.064057,490
SHAPE02511,46.332253,11.063999,491
SHAPE02511,46.333336,11.063854,492
SHAPE02511,46.334217,11.063749,493
SHAPE02511,46.334335,11.06373,494
SHAPE02511,46.334427,11.063705,495
SHAPE02511,46.334637,11.063593,496
SHAPE02511,46.334827,11.063456,497
SHAPE02511,46.335358,11.063075,498
SHAPE02511,46.33577,11.062778,499
SHAPE02511,46.336124,11.062538,500
SHAPE02511,46.336414,11.062347,501
SHAPE02511,46.336536,11.062285,502
SHAPE02511,46.33666,11.062246,503
SHAPE02511,46.336735,11.062243,504
SHAPE02511,46.336876,11.06225,505
SHAPE02511,46.337006,11.062287,506
SHAPE02511,46.337128,11.062357,507
SHAPE02511,46.337246,11.062456,508
SHAPE02511,46.337456,11.062714,509
SHAPE02511,46.33765,11.062986,510
SHAPE02511,46.337666,11.062907,511
SHAPE02511,46.337666,11.062907,512
SHAPE02511,46.33765,11.062986,513
SHAPE02511,46.33777,11.063148,514
SHAPE02511,46.337967,11.063427,515
SHAPE02511,46.33809,11.063563,516
SHAPE02511,46.338184,11.063617,517
SHAPE02511,46.338264,11.063632,518
SHAPE02511,46.338345,11.063617,519
SHAPE02511,46.338436,11.063584,520
SHAPE02511,46.33859,11.063443,521
SHAPE02511,46.338737,11.063188,522
SHAPE02511,46.33886,11.062927,523
SHAPE02511,46.33902,11.06273,524
SHAPE02511,46.339333,11.062487,525
SHAPE02511,46.339428,11.062386,526
SHAPE02511,46.339596,11.06218,527
SHAPE02511,46.33969,11.062031,528
SHAPE02511,46.33984,11.061817,529
SHAPE02511,46.340206,11.061317,530
SHAPE02511,46.3404,11.061021,531
SHAPE02511,46.340515,11.060856,532
SHAPE02511,46.340664,11.060678,533
SHAPE02511,46.3408,11.060596,534
SHAPE02511,46.34102,11.060513,535
SHAPE02511,46.34122,11.060444,536
SHAPE02511,46.341843,11.06021,537
SHAPE02511,46.34199,11.060199,538
SHAPE02511,46.342113,11.060242,539
SHAPE02511,46.342236,11.060333,540
SHAPE02511,46.342346,11.060467,541
SHAPE02511,46.342648,11.060926,542
SHAPE02511,46.342773,11.061104,543
SHAPE02511,46.342903,11.061295,544
SHAPE02511,46.34304,11.061464,545
SHAPE02511,46.34316,11.061559,546
SHAPE02511,46.34331,11.061612,547
SHAPE02511,46.343456,11.061637,548
SHAPE02511,46.34454,11.061684,549
SHAPE02511,46.344776,11.061714,550
SHAPE02511,46.34502,11.061804,551
SHAPE02511,46.34514,11.061862,552
SHAPE02511,46.34525,11.061896,553
SHAPE02511,46.34535,11.061912,554
SHAPE02511,46.34543,11.061874,555
SHAPE02511,46.345474,11.061847,556
SHAPE02511,46.345528,11.061785,557
SHAPE02511,46.34562,11.061594,558
SHAPE02511,46.345947,11.060695,559
SHAPE02511,46.346046,11.060425,560
SHAPE02511,46.346046,11.060425,561
SHAPE02511,46.346104,11.060263,562
SHAPE02511,46.346237,11.059865,563
SHAPE02511,46.34638,11.059468,564
SHAPE02511,46.3464,11.059407,565
SHAPE02511,46.34651,11.058971,566
SHAPE02511,46.34653,11.058797,567
SHAPE02511,46.346542,11.058644,568
SHAPE02511,46.346527,11.05839,569
SHAPE02511,46.346493,11.05818,570
SHAPE02511,46.346424,11.057915,571
SHAPE02511,46.346302,11.057629,572
SHAPE02511,46.346134,11.057367,573
SHAPE02511,46.345913,11.057117,574
SHAPE02511,46.345497,11.056674,575
SHAPE02511,46.34543,11.056549,576
SHAPE02511,46.345417,11.056442,577
SHAPE02511,46.3454,11.056322,578
SHAPE02511,46.345425,11.05619,579
SHAPE02511,46.34546,11.056095,580
SHAPE02511,46.345474,11.056045,581
SHAPE02511,46.34555,11.055946,582
SHAPE02511,46.345673,11.055868,583
SHAPE02511,46.34601,11.055758,584
SHAPE02511,46.34616,11.05574,585
SHAPE02511,46.346413,11.055761,586
SHAPE02511,46.34643,11.055762,587
SHAPE02511,46.346935,11.055833,588
SHAPE02511,46.34736,11.055876,589
SHAPE02511,46.34825,11.056014,590
SHAPE02511,46.34853,11.056022,591
SHAPE02511,46.34872,11.055946,592
SHAPE02511,46.348858,11.055882,593
SHAPE02511,46.348984,11.055854,594
SHAPE02511,46.34914,11.055861,595
SHAPE02511,46.34939,11.055934,596
SHAPE02511,46.34939,11.055934,597
SHAPE02511,46.349426,11.055944,598
SHAPE02511,46.350075,11.056208,599
SHAPE02511,46.350735,11.056476,600
SHAPE02511,46.35097,11.056535,601
SHAPE02511,46.35113,11.056529,602
SHAPE02511,46.351242,11.056476,603
SHAPE02511,46.3521,11.055928,604
SHAPE02511,46.352314,11.055729,605
SHAPE02511,46.35241,11.05559,606
SHAPE02511,46.352837,11.05457,607
SHAPE02511,46.352837,11.054481,608
SHAPE02511,46.352802,11.054369,609
SHAPE02511,46.352757,11.054314,610
SHAPE02511,46.35269,11.054291,611
SHAPE02511,46.352615,11.054317,612
SHAPE02511,46.35256,11.054338,613
SHAPE02511,46.352337,11.054436,614
SHAPE02511,46.352146,11.05445,615
SHAPE02511,46.35181,11.054325,616
SHAPE02511,46.35167,11.054219,617
SHAPE02511,46.35154,11.054089,618
SHAPE02511,46.35141,11.053908,619
SHAPE02511,46.35141,11.053908,620
SHAPE02511,46.35095,11.053264,621
SHAPE02511,46.350796,11.052971,622
SHAPE02511,46.350704,11.052625,623
SHAPE02511,46.35065,11.052405,624
SHAPE02511,46.350548,11.052035,625
SHAPE02511,46.350517,11.051922,626
SHAPE02511,46.350456,11.051724,627
SHAPE02511,46.35043,11.05151,628
SHAPE02511,46.350437,11.051384,629
SHAPE02511,46.350494,11.051194,630
SHAPE02511,46.350742,11.050714,631
SHAPE02511,46.350964,11.0503,632
SHAPE02511,46.3512,11.049855,633
SHAPE02511,46.351418,11.04945,634
SHAPE02511,46.351677,11.048934,635
SHAPE02511,46.351917,11.048433,636
SHAPE02511,46.35206,11.048073,637
SHAPE02511,46.352108,11.047935,638
SHAPE02511,46.35222,11.047614,639
SHAPE02511,46.352333,11.047247,640
SHAPE02511,46.352413,11.046979,641
SHAPE02511,46.352448,11.046866,642
SHAPE02511,46.35251,11.046666,643
SHAPE02511,46.35251,11.046666,644
SHAPE02511,46.352512,11.046649,645
SHAPE02511,46.35256,11.046505,646
SHAPE02511,46.35271,11.046005,647
SHAPE02511,46.353058,11.044856,648
SHAPE02511,46.353127,11.044632,649
SHAPE02511,46.35328,11.044127,650
SHAPE02511,46.35345,11.043564,651
SHAPE02511,46.353504,11.043386,652
SHAPE02511,46.353546,11.043244,653
SHAPE02511,46.35365,11.042897,654
SHAPE02511,46.35379,11.042443,655
SHAPE02511,46.35391,11.042122,656
SHAPE02511,46.354027,11.041808,657
SHAPE02511,46.354053,11.04174,658
SHAPE02511,46.3541,11.041616,659
SHAPE02511,46.354286,11.041175,660
SHAPE02511,46.35457,11.040537,661
SHAPE02511,46.354675,11.040322,662
SHAPE02511,46.35485,11.040044,663
SHAPE02511,46.3559,11.038679,664
SHAPE02511,46.356194,11.038299,665
SHAPE02511,46.356308,11.038119,666
SHAPE02511,46.356308,11.038119,667
SHAPE02511,46.356358,11.038044,668
SHAPE02511,46.356556,11.037734,669
SHAPE02511,46.356663,11.037602,670
SHAPE02511,46.356754,11.03751,671
SHAPE02511,46.356926,11.03739,672
SHAPE02511,46.35707,11.037329,673
SHAPE02511,46.35729,11.037276,674
SHAPE02511,46.357826,11.037268,675
SHAPE02511,46.358513,11.037267,676
SHAPE02511,46.35863,11.037291,677
SHAPE02511,46.3589,11.037354,678
SHAPE02511,46.3591,11.037422,679
SHAPE02511,46.35993,11.037659,680
SHAPE02511,46.36027,11.03775,681
SHAPE02511,46.360485,11.037769,682
SHAPE02511,46.3607,11.037765,683
SHAPE02511,46.36088,11.037739,684
SHAPE02511,46.361042,11.037694,685
SHAPE02511,46.361206,11.037634,686
SHAPE02511,46.361397,11.037543,687
SHAPE02511,46.361588,11.037425,688
SHAPE02511,46.361717,11.037329,689
SHAPE02511,46.361717,11.037329,690
SHAPE02511,46.361732,11.037316,691
SHAPE02511,46.361874,11.037192,692
SHAPE02511,46.361923,11.037139,693
SHAPE02511,46.362057,11.036987,694
SHAPE02511,46.362194,11.036809,695
SHAPE02511,46.36239,11.036469,696
SHAPE02511,46.36245,11.036542,697
SHAPE02511,46.362473,11.036581,698
SHAPE02511,46.362488,11.036625,699
SHAPE02511,46.3625,11.036669,700
SHAPE02511,46.362507,11.036713,701
SHAPE02511,46.362507,11.036753,702
SHAPE02511,46.3625,11.036792,703
SHAPE02511,46.362446,11.036977,704
SHAPE02511,46.362434,11.037039,705
SHAPE02511,46.36241,11.037175,706
SHAPE02511,46.3624,11.037257,707
SHAPE02511,46.362236,11.038471,708
SHAPE02511,46.36263,11.038566,709
SHAPE02511,46.362843,11.038581,710
SHAPE02511,46.36338,11.0386,711
SHAPE02511,46.36354,11.038619,712
SHAPE02511,46.364105,11.038754,713
SHAPE02511,46.364223,11.038761,714
SHAPE02511,46.36437,11.038732,715
SHAPE02511,46.36452,11.038713,716
SHAPE02511,46.364544,11.03871,717
SHAPE02511,46.364574,11.038691,718
SHAPE02511,46.364586,11.038651,719
SHAPE02512,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE02512,46.213356,11.093357,2
SHAPE02512,46.21333,11.093384,3
SHAPE02512,46.213264,11.093285,4
SHAPE02512,46.21293,11.092775,5
SHAPE02512,46.212868,11.092714,6
SHAPE02512,46.212822,11.092669,7
SHAPE02512,46.212585,11.092293,8
SHAPE02512,46.21253,11.092201,9
SHAPE02512,46.212414,11.09201,10
SHAPE02512,46.212337,11.091874,11
SHAPE02512,46.21228,11.091945,12
SHAPE02512,46.212044,11.092206,13
SHAPE02512,46.211887,11.092387,14
SHAPE02512,46.21183,11.092456,15
SHAPE02512,46.2116,11.092701,16
SHAPE02512,46.211414,11.092917,17
SHAPE02512,46.21119,11.093178,18
SHAPE02512,46.211067,11.093319,19
SHAPE02512,46.210743,11.093677,20
SHAPE02512,46.21065,11.093779,21
SHAPE02512,46.210594,11.093842,22
SHAPE02512,46.21021,11.09431,23
SHAPE02512,46.21008,11.094475,24
SHAPE02512,46.209843,11.094795,25
SHAPE02512,46.209763,11.094904,26
SHAPE02512,46.209583,11.094759,27
SHAPE02512,46.20955,11.094625,28
SHAPE02512,46.209435,11.094181,29
SHAPE02512,46.209435,11.094181,30
SHAPE02512,46.20934,11.09376,31
SHAPE02512,46.20933,11.093687,32
SHAPE02512,46.20932,11.09355,33
SHAPE02512,46.209335,11.09351,34
SHAPE02512,46.209343,11.093465,35
SHAPE02512,46.20934,11.093419,36
SHAPE02512,46.209328,11.093376,37
SHAPE02512,46.209305,11.093337,38
SHAPE02512,46.209274,11.093311,39
SHAPE02512,46.209236,11.093302,40
SHAPE02512,46.2092,11.093309,41
SHAPE02512,46.20917,11.093333,42
SHAPE02512,46.20915,11.093371,43
SHAPE02512,46.209133,11.093418,44
SHAPE02512,46.20913,11.09347,45
SHAPE02512,46.20909,11.093488,46
SHAPE02512,46.2089,11.093609,47
SHAPE02512,46.208847,11.093648,48
SHAPE02512,46.208546,11.093884,49
SHAPE02512,46.208435,11.093971,50
SHAPE02512,46.208115,11.094228,51
SHAPE02512,46.207806,11.094509,52
SHAPE02512,46.207573,11.094788,53
SHAPE02512,46.20751,11.094866,54
SHAPE02512,46.20727,11.095183,55
SHAPE02512,46.20713,11.095366,56
SHAPE02512,46.20704,11.095483,57
SHAPE02512,46.206993,11.095535,58
SHAPE02512,46.206947,11.095577,59
SHAPE02512,46.206787,11.095697,60
SHAPE02512,46.206646,11.095798,61
SHAPE02512,46.206566,11.095923,62
SHAPE02512,46.206543,11.09589,63
SHAPE02512,46.206516,11.095868,64
SHAPE02512,46.206482,11.095861,65
SHAPE02512,46.206448,11.095869,66
SHAPE02512,46.20642,11.095891,67
SHAPE02512,46.206398,11.095925,68
SHAPE02512,46.206383,11.095968,69
SHAPE02512,46.20638,11.096015,70
SHAPE02512,46.206264,11.095957,71
SHAPE02512,46.206043,11.096034,72
SHAPE02512,46.20555,11.096293,73
SHAPE02512,46.20515,11.096618,74
SHAPE02512,46.204853,11.096852,75
SHAPE02512,46.204075,11.097462,76
SHAPE02512,46.203896,11.097585,77
SHAPE02512,46.203854,11.097615,78
SHAPE02512,46.203033,11.098225,79
SHAPE02512,46.20283,11.098417,80
SHAPE02512,46.20276,11.098478,81
SHAPE02512,46.20182,11.099463,82
SHAPE02512,46.201595,11.099695,83
SHAPE02512,46.201187,11.100113,84
SHAPE02512,46.201054,11.100374,85
SHAPE02512,46.201,11.100322,86
SHAPE02512,46.20079,11.100387,87
SHAPE02512,46.20075,11.100431,88
SHAPE02512,46.200737,11.100479,89
SHAPE02512,46.20062,11.100473,90
SHAPE02512,46.200493,11.100513,91
SHAPE02512,46.200302,11.100538,92
SHAPE02512,46.200012,11.100533,93
SHAPE02512,46.199142,11.100501,94
SHAPE02512,46.198627,11.100478,95
SHAPE02512,46.1984,11.100472,96
SHAPE02512,46.198105,11.100469,97
SHAPE02512,46.19785,11.100486,98
SHAPE02512,46.197506,11.100613,99
SHAPE02512,46.197144,11.100837,100
SHAPE02512,46.19658,11.101166,101
SHAPE02512,46.19594,11.101536,102
SHAPE02512,46.19594,11.101536,103
SHAPE02512,46.19593,11.101541,104
SHAPE02512,46.195583,11.101744,105
SHAPE02512,46.19516,11.101974,106
SHAPE02512,46.19466,11.102178,107
SHAPE02512,46.194427,11.102273,108
SHAPE02512,46.194202,11.102371,109
SHAPE02512,46.194004,11.102547,110
SHAPE02512,46.193897,11.102752,111
SHAPE02512,46.193817,11.102967,112
SHAPE02512,46.193794,11.103016,113
SHAPE02512,46.19355,11.103636,114
SHAPE02512,46.19352,11.103703,115
SHAPE02512,46.193485,11.103782,116
SHAPE02512,46.193344,11.103838,117
SHAPE02512,46.193314,11.103841,118
SHAPE02512,46.193283,11.10385,119
SHAPE02512,46.193237,11.103881,120
SHAPE02512,46.1932,11.103929,121
SHAPE02512,46.19317,11.103988,122
SHAPE02512,46.19315,11.104079,123
SHAPE02512,46.193153,11.104174,124
SHAPE02512,46.193184,11.104365,125
SHAPE02512,46.193188,11.104501,126
SHAPE02512,46.19286,11.10528,127
SHAPE02512,46.192726,11.105551,128
SHAPE02512,46.192566,11.10588,129
SHAPE02512,46.19237,11.106205,130
SHAPE02512,46.19217,11.106461,131
SHAPE02512,46.19198,11.106636,132
SHAPE02512,46.19179,11.106766,133
SHAPE02512,46.19153,11.106896,134
SHAPE02512,46.191307,11.106953,135
SHAPE02512,46.19115,11.106967,136
SHAPE02512,46.1909,11.106948,137
SHAPE02512,46.190582,11.106879,138
SHAPE02512,46.188663,11.10634,139
SHAPE02512,46.18839,11.106292,140
SHAPE02512,46.187847,11.106217,141
SHAPE02512,46.187683,11.106201,142
SHAPE02512,46.187134,11.106146,143
SHAPE02512,46.18605,11.106005,144
SHAPE02512,46.185223,11.105923,145
SHAPE02512,46.184765,11.105867,146
SHAPE02512,46.18415,11.10578,147
SHAPE02512,46.18358,11.105728,148
SHAPE02512,46.182728,11.105628,149
SHAPE02512,46.182697,11.105624,150
SHAPE02512,46.182697,11.105624,151
SHAPE02512,46.182465,11.105597,152
SHAPE02512,46.18205,11.105551,153
SHAPE02512,46.18156,11.105495,154
SHAPE02512,46.180958,11.105474,155
SHAPE02512,46.18043,11.105469,156
SHAPE02512,46.178783,11.10544,157
SHAPE02512,46.177746,11.105422,158
SHAPE02512,46.177727,11.105421,159
SHAPE02512,46.177727,11.105421,160
SHAPE02512,46.177673,11.105418,161
SHAPE02512,46.17727,11.105417,162
SHAPE02512,46.17492,11.105392,163
SHAPE02512,46.174004,11.105389,164
SHAPE02512,46.17393,11.105325,165
SHAPE02512,46.173866,11.105315,166
SHAPE02512,46.173866,11.105315,167
SHAPE02512,46.173798,11.105305,168
SHAPE02512,46.173702,11.105245,169
SHAPE02512,46.17367,11.105384,170
SHAPE02512,46.17319,11.105376,171
SHAPE02512,46.17291,11.105372,172
SHAPE02512,46.17201,11.105381,173
SHAPE02512,46.17125,11.105307,174
SHAPE02512,46.17125,11.105307,175
SHAPE02512,46.17102,11.105227,176
SHAPE02512,46.170624,11.104964,177
SHAPE02512,46.17025,11.104653,178
SHAPE02512,46.17001,11.104329,179
SHAPE02512,46.1697,11.103825,180
SHAPE02512,46.169178,11.102969,181
SHAPE02512,46.16909,11.102863,182
SHAPE02512,46.16891,11.10277,183
SHAPE02512,46.168743,11.102742,184
SHAPE02512,46.16861,11.102752,185
SHAPE02512,46.168465,11.102817,186
SHAPE02512,46.168327,11.102945,187
SHAPE02512,46.168205,11.103139,188
SHAPE02512,46.167946,11.103653,189
SHAPE02512,46.167355,11.10479,190
SHAPE02512,46.16704,11.105409,191
SHAPE02512,46.166985,11.10554,192
SHAPE02512,46.166958,11.105622,193
SHAPE02512,46.166943,11.105668,194
SHAPE02512,46.166916,11.105743,195
SHAPE02512,46.16686,11.105905,196
SHAPE02512,46.1668,11.106112,197
SHAPE02512,46.166767,11.10628,198
SHAPE02512,46.16674,11.106421,199
SHAPE02512,46.16671,11.106651,200
SHAPE02512,46.166702,11.106707,201
SHAPE02512,46.166687,11.106937,202
SHAPE02512,46.166683,11.107067,203
SHAPE02512,46.166683,11.107176,204
SHAPE02512,46.166683,11.107225,205
SHAPE02512,46.166687,11.107325,206
SHAPE02512,46.166695,11.107506,207
SHAPE02512,46.166706,11.107609,208
SHAPE02512,46.166748,11.107945,209
SHAPE02512,46.166756,11.108006,210
SHAPE02512,46.166775,11.108157,211
SHAPE02512,46.166733,11.108265,212
SHAPE02512,46.166706,11.108338,213
SHAPE02512,46.166634,11.108566,214
SHAPE02512,46.166595,11.108719,215
SHAPE02512,46.166527,11.109008,216
SHAPE02512,46.166473,11.10922,217
SHAPE02512,46.16642,11.109426,218
SHAPE02512,46.166336,11.109761,219
SHAPE02512,46.16633,11.109792,220
SHAPE02512,46.16633,11.109792,221
SHAPE02512,46.16632,11.109822,222
SHAPE02512,46.166233,11.110116,223
SHAPE02512,46.16619,11.110269,224
SHAPE02512,46.166134,11.110279,225
SHAPE02512,46.16606,11.110251,226
SHAPE02512,46.16599,11.110199,227
SHAPE02512,46.165585,11.10973,228
SHAPE02512,46.165375,11.109472,229
SHAPE02512,46.16534,11.109555,230
SHAPE02512,46.165016,11.109072,231
SHAPE02512,46.164646,11.108488,232
SHAPE02512,46.164574,11.108377,233
SHAPE02512,46.164043,11.107365,234
SHAPE02512,46.163696,11.106753,235
SHAPE02512,46.16341,11.106178,236
SHAPE02512,46.16295,11.105111,237
SHAPE02512,46.16248,11.104194,238
SHAPE02512,46.161148,11.101665,239
SHAPE02512,46.160713,11.100845,240
SHAPE02512,46.160175,11.099839,241
SHAPE02512,46.159233,11.098121,242
SHAPE02512,46.159233,11.098121,243
SHAPE02512,46.15914,11.097951,244
SHAPE02512,46.158733,11.097172,245
SHAPE02512,46.157776,11.095403,246
SHAPE02512,46.15756,11.094982,247
SHAPE02512,46.157402,11.094634,248
SHAPE02512,46.157253,11.094167,249
SHAPE02512,46.157013,11.093403,250
SHAPE02512,46.15686,11.09289,251
SHAPE02512,46.156788,11.09254,252
SHAPE02512,46.156475,11.091825,253
SHAPE02512,46.156452,11.09175,254
SHAPE02512,46.156452,11.09175,255
SHAPE02512,46.15637,11.091485,256
SHAPE02512,46.15629,11.091087,257
SHAPE02512,46.156185,11.090294,258
SHAPE02512,46.15615,11.090057,259
SHAPE02512,46.156105,11.090087,260
SHAPE02512,46.15517,11.090302,261
SHAPE02512,46.155125,11.090326,262
SHAPE02512,46.154987,11.090481,263
SHAPE02512,46.15486,11.090654,264
SHAPE02512,46.154774,11.090796,265
SHAPE02512,46.154606,11.09109,266
SHAPE02512,46.15446,11.091409,267
SHAPE02512,46.154408,11.091536,268
SHAPE02512,46.154377,11.09165,269
SHAPE02512,46.15435,11.091779,270
SHAPE02512,46.15428,11.09213,271
SHAPE02512,46.1542,11.092535,272
SHAPE02512,46.154182,11.092656,273
SHAPE02512,46.154156,11.092789,274
SHAPE02512,46.154156,11.092789,275
SHAPE02512,46.154068,11.093257,276
SHAPE02512,46.154022,11.093502,277
SHAPE02512,46.154015,11.093647,278
SHAPE02512,46.153996,11.094037,279
SHAPE02512,46.15399,11.094137,280
SHAPE02512,46.153976,11.094412,281
SHAPE02512,46.153973,11.094495,282
SHAPE02512,46.153946,11.094841,283
SHAPE02512,46.153584,11.095039,284
SHAPE02512,46.153133,11.095253,285
SHAPE02512,46.15284,11.095351,286
SHAPE02512,46.152817,11.095359,287
SHAPE02512,46.152443,11.095432,288
SHAPE02512,46.15206,11.095459,289
SHAPE02512,46.15179,11.095459,290
SHAPE02512,46.15174,11.095452,291
SHAPE02512,46.15163,11.095439,292
SHAPE02512,46.15158,11.095585,293
SHAPE02512,46.151356,11.096257,294
SHAPE02512,46.15126,11.096525,295
SHAPE02512,46.15125,11.096517,296
SHAPE02512,46.15125,11.096517,297
SHAPE02512,46.15118,11.096464,298
SHAPE02512,46.150993,11.09633,299
SHAPE02512,46.150677,11.09609,300
SHAPE02512,46.15041,11.095903,301
SHAPE02512,46.150177,11.095744,302
SHAPE02512,46.150284,11.09542,303
SHAPE02512,46.15035,11.095236,304
SHAPE02512,46.150394,11.095097,305
SHAPE02512,46.15033,11.095078,306
SHAPE02512,46.150055,11.094995,307
SHAPE02512,46.14912,11.094698,308
SHAPE02512,46.148968,11.094671,309
SHAPE02512,46.14881,11.094733,310
SHAPE02512,46.14871,11.094889,311
SHAPE02512,46.148655,11.095002,312
SHAPE02512,46.148636,11.095071,313
SHAPE02512,46.14856,11.09506,314
SHAPE02512,46.14853,11.095057,315
SHAPE02512,46.148502,11.095056,316
SHAPE02512,46.148483,11.095061,317
SHAPE02512,46.148224,11.095113,318
SHAPE02512,46.1479,11.095086,319
SHAPE02512,46.14777,11.095043,320
SHAPE02512,46.14758,11.094922,321
SHAPE02512,46.14747,11.094825,322
SHAPE02512,46.147438,11.094799,323
SHAPE02512,46.14741,11.094762,324
SHAPE02512,46.1474,11.094735,325
SHAPE02512,46.147392,11.094716,326
SHAPE02512,46.147385,11.09468,327
SHAPE02512,46.14738,11.094634,328
SHAPE02512,46.147385,11.094594,329
SHAPE02512,46.1474,11.09454,330
SHAPE02512,46.14741,11.094477,331
SHAPE02512,46.147434,11.094388,332
SHAPE02512,46.147438,11.094293,333
SHAPE02512,46.147404,11.094142,334
SHAPE02512,46.14732,11.094041,335
SHAPE02512,46.14722,11.094027,336
SHAPE02512,46.147133,11.094062,337
SHAPE02512,46.147068,11.094139,338
SHAPE02512,46.14701,11.094298,339
SHAPE02512,46.14684,11.094848,340
SHAPE02512,46.14637,11.096271,341
SHAPE02512,46.14619,11.096528,342
SHAPE02512,46.145935,11.096751,343
SHAPE02512,46.145893,11.096786,344
SHAPE02512,46.14584,11.096734,345
SHAPE02512,46.145786,11.096716,346
SHAPE02512,46.14572,11.096725,347
SHAPE02512,46.14565,11.09679,348
SHAPE02512,46.14561,11.096877,349
SHAPE02512,46.1456,11.096977,350
SHAPE02512,46.14561,11.097059,351
SHAPE02512,46.14564,11.097126,352
SHAPE02512,46.145638,11.097282,353
SHAPE02512,46.145638,11.097282,354
SHAPE02512,46.145634,11.097412,355
SHAPE02512,46.145653,11.097672,356
SHAPE02512,46.145657,11.098236,357
SHAPE02512,46.145596,11.098442,358
SHAPE02512,46.145496,11.098518,359
SHAPE02512,46.145374,11.098543,360
SHAPE02512,46.14514,11.098584,361
SHAPE02512,46.144943,11.098683,362
SHAPE02512,46.144768,11.098866,363
SHAPE02512,46.14463,11.099073,364
SHAPE02512,46.1445,11.099165,365
SHAPE02512,46.144386,11.099181,366
SHAPE02512,46.144325,11.099181,367
SHAPE02512,46.144238,11.099223,368
SHAPE02512,46.14415,11.099349,369
SHAPE02512,46.144123,11.099457,370
SHAPE02512,46.14412,11.099547,371
SHAPE02512,46.144135,11.09965,372
SHAPE02512,46.144115,11.099855,373
SHAPE02512,46.14407,11.100071,374
SHAPE02512,46.143925,11.100261,375
SHAPE02512,46.143875,11.100329,376
SHAPE02512,46.14369,11.10059,377
SHAPE02512,46.143513,11.100915,378
SHAPE02512,46.143394,11.101161,379
SHAPE02512,46.143284,11.101423,380
SHAPE02512,46.14281,11.102581,381
SHAPE02512,46.14261,11.103076,382
SHAPE02512,46.14239,11.103585,383
SHAPE02512,46.142258,11.10397,384
SHAPE02512,46.142185,11.10411,385
SHAPE02512,46.142136,11.104189,386
SHAPE02512,46.142082,11.104284,387
SHAPE02512,46.14206,11.104304,388
SHAPE02512,46.142036,11.104328,389
SHAPE02512,46.142006,11.104366,390
SHAPE02512,46.141968,11.104403,391
SHAPE02512,46.14195,11.104422,392
SHAPE02512,46.14192,11.10444,393
SHAPE02512,46.14189,11.104452,394
SHAPE02512,46.141853,11.104466,395
SHAPE02512,46.14182,11.104478,396
SHAPE02512,46.14179,11.104499,397
SHAPE02512,46.141766,11.104531,398
SHAPE02512,46.141754,11.104567,399
SHAPE02512,46.141754,11.104598,400
SHAPE02512,46.141758,11.104658,401
SHAPE02512,46.14177,11.104697,402
SHAPE02512,46.141785,11.104731,403
SHAPE02512,46.141804,11.10476,404
SHAPE02512,46.14181,11.104856,405
SHAPE02512,46.14181,11.104939,406
SHAPE02512,46.1418,11.10507,407
SHAPE02512,46.141575,11.105628,408
SHAPE02512,46.14136,11.106147,409
SHAPE02512,46.14125,11.106438,410
SHAPE02512,46.141064,11.106894,411
SHAPE02512,46.141026,11.106977,412
SHAPE02512,46.140987,11.107063,413
SHAPE02512,46.140953,11.10714,414
SHAPE02512,46.140884,11.107278,415
SHAPE02512,46.140812,11.107411,416
SHAPE02512,46.1407,11.107591,417
SHAPE02512,46.140575,11.107749,418
SHAPE02512,46.140312,11.108015,419
SHAPE02512,46.139973,11.108248,420
SHAPE02512,46.13982,11.108335,421
SHAPE02512,46.1396,11.108462,422
SHAPE02512,46.139248,11.108622,423
SHAPE02512,46.138905,11.108781,424
SHAPE02512,46.138786,11.108837,425
SHAPE02512,46.138702,11.108876,426
SHAPE02512,46.138348,11.109036,427
SHAPE02512,46.1383,11.109058,428
SHAPE02512,46.138256,11.109079,429
SHAPE02512,46.138123,11.109044,430
SHAPE02512,46.138042,11.108987,431
SHAPE02512,46.138016,11.108955,432
SHAPE02512,46.137985,11.108937,433
SHAPE02512,46.13795,11.108934,434
SHAPE02512,46.137917,11.108948,435
SHAPE02512,46.13789,11.108975,436
SHAPE02512,46.13787,11.109015,437
SHAPE02512,46.137863,11.109057,438
SHAPE02512,46.13786,11.109101,439
SHAPE02512,46.13787,11.109141,440
SHAPE02512,46.13781,11.10923,441
SHAPE02512,46.137737,11.109324,442
SHAPE02512,46.137634,11.109385,443
SHAPE02512,46.13708,11.10966,444
SHAPE02512,46.13708,11.10966,445
SHAPE02512,46.13693,11.109735,446
SHAPE02512,46.13599,11.110202,447
SHAPE02512,46.135914,11.110237,448
SHAPE02512,46.135853,11.110266,449
SHAPE02512,46.134876,11.11075,450
SHAPE02512,46.134823,11.110775,451
SHAPE02512,46.134792,11.110787,452
SHAPE02512,46.13434,11.110912,453
SHAPE02512,46.134247,11.110938,454
SHAPE02512,46.13416,11.110944,455
SHAPE02512,46.134,11.110954,456
SHAPE02512,46.133717,11.110973,457
SHAPE02512,46.13305,11.110945,458
SHAPE02512,46.132824,11.110935,459
SHAPE02512,46.132248,11.110717,460
SHAPE02512,46.131355,11.110378,461
SHAPE02512,46.130882,11.110199,462
SHAPE02512,46.128967,11.109471,463
SHAPE02512,46.126717,11.108059,464
SHAPE02512,46.126045,11.107722,465
SHAPE02512,46.125954,11.107683,466
SHAPE02512,46.125954,11.107683,467
SHAPE02512,46.125763,11.107602,468
SHAPE02512,46.12566,11.107566,469
SHAPE02512,46.12267,11.106641,470
SHAPE02512,46.1211,11.106124,471
SHAPE02512,46.120354,11.105941,472
SHAPE02512,46.120354,11.105941,473
SHAPE02512,46.120304,11.105928,474
SHAPE02512,46.119946,11.105902,475
SHAPE02512,46.119568,11.105924,476
SHAPE02512,46.11913,11.105963,477
SHAPE02512,46.1187,11.10601,478
SHAPE02512,46.11857,11.106024,479
SHAPE02512,46.118458,11.10604,480
SHAPE02512,46.118202,11.106066,481
SHAPE02512,46.116627,11.106248,482
SHAPE02512,46.116524,11.106257,483
SHAPE02512,46.116447,11.106265,484
SHAPE02512,46.116314,11.106278,485
SHAPE02512,46.116264,11.106282,486
SHAPE02512,46.115597,11.106347,487
SHAPE02512,46.114822,11.106446,488
SHAPE02512,46.11454,11.10654,489
SHAPE02512,46.114468,11.106534,490
SHAPE02512,46.11438,11.10651,491
SHAPE02512,46.114326,11.106434,492
SHAPE02512,46.11425,11.106366,493
SHAPE02512,46.11419,11.106342,494
SHAPE02512,46.114124,11.106334,495
SHAPE02512,46.11404,11.106338,496
SHAPE02512,46.11396,11.106353,497
SHAPE02512,46.11389,11.106372,498
SHAPE02512,46.113827,11.106409,499
SHAPE02512,46.113773,11.106477,500
SHAPE02512,46.113724,11.106563,501
SHAPE02512,46.1137,11.106633,502
SHAPE02512,46.11369,11.106708,503
SHAPE02512,46.113644,11.106773,504
SHAPE02512,46.113583,11.106839,505
SHAPE02512,46.113117,11.107004,506
SHAPE02512,46.112526,11.107201,507
SHAPE02512,46.112125,11.10734,508
SHAPE02512,46.111725,11.10748,509
SHAPE02512,46.110424,11.107915,510
SHAPE02512,46.108387,11.108619,511
SHAPE02512,46.108387,11.108619,512
SHAPE02512,46.105457,11.109632,513
SHAPE02512,46.105343,11.109639,514
SHAPE02512,46.10527,11.10961,515
SHAPE02512,46.105213,11.109562,516
SHAPE02512,46.105186,11.109464,517
SHAPE02512,46.105194,11.109248,518
SHAPE02512,46.105083,11.109473,519
SHAPE02512,46.104984,11.109636,520
SHAPE02512,46.104813,11.109787,521
SHAPE02512,46.104618,11.10992,522
SHAPE02512,46.104427,11.109978,523
SHAPE02512,46.104156,11.110071,524
SHAPE02512,46.10321,11.110394,525
SHAPE02512,46.10315,11.110417,526
SHAPE02512,46.103065,11.110449,527
SHAPE02512,46.10268,11.110578,528
SHAPE02512,46.10268,11.110578,529
SHAPE02512,46.102295,11.110707,530
SHAPE02512,46.101624,11.110929,531
SHAPE02512,46.10103,11.111122,532
SHAPE02512,46.100807,11.111197,533
SHAPE02512,46.100723,11.111226,534
SHAPE02512,46.100086,11.111444,535
SHAPE02512,46.099426,11.11167,536
SHAPE02512,46.099365,11.111691,537
SHAPE02512,46.098648,11.111935,538
SHAPE02512,46.098576,11.111955,539
SHAPE02512,46.098347,11.112037,540
SHAPE02512,46.098152,11.112102,541
SHAPE02512,46.09769,11.112184,542
SHAPE02512,46.09755,11.112174,543
SHAPE02512,46.097385,11.112114,544
SHAPE02512,46.097244,11.112003,545
SHAPE02512,46.097122,11.111895,546
SHAPE02512,46.09694,11.111722,547
SHAPE02512,46.096745,11.111482,548
SHAPE02512,46.0965,11.111318,549
SHAPE02512,46.09625,11.111251,550
SHAPE02512,46.09599,11.111256,551
SHAPE02512,46.095795,11.111313,552
SHAPE02512,46.095715,11.111514,553
SHAPE02512,46.09562,11.111588,554
SHAPE02512,46.095493,11.111775,555
SHAPE02512,46.095432,11.111888,556
SHAPE02512,46.095325,11.112167,557
SHAPE02512,46.095222,11.112622,558
SHAPE02512,46.095123,11.112966,559
SHAPE02512,46.094917,11.113306,560
SHAPE02512,46.0947,11.113475,561
SHAPE02512,46.094402,11.113715,562
SHAPE02512,46.094387,11.113724,563
SHAPE02512,46.09374,11.114085,564
SHAPE02512,46.09306,11.114463,565
SHAPE02512,46.09301,11.114488,566
SHAPE02512,46.09295,11.114509,567
SHAPE02512,46.092922,11.114492,568
SHAPE02512,46.092896,11.114484,569
SHAPE02512,46.092846,11.11447,570
SHAPE02512,46.092773,11.114492,571
SHAPE02512,46.09272,11.114517,572
SHAPE02512,46.092674,11.114537,573
SHAPE02512,46.092648,11.114549,574
SHAPE02512,46.092587,11.114592,575
SHAPE02512,46.092514,11.114664,576
SHAPE02512,46.092464,11.114757,577
SHAPE02512,46.092438,11.114828,578
SHAPE02512,46.092365,11.114885,579
SHAPE02512,46.09223,11.114962,580
SHAPE02512,46.091927,11.115133,581
SHAPE02512,46.091877,11.115163,582
SHAPE02512,46.091816,11.115198,583
SHAPE02512,46.09145,11.11541,584
SHAPE02512,46.09145,11.11541,585
SHAPE02512,46.091236,11.115533,586
SHAPE02512,46.091057,11.115637,587
SHAPE02512,46.090607,11.115906,588
SHAPE02512,46.089905,11.116313,589
SHAPE02512,46.089825,11.11636,590
SHAPE02512,46.088703,11.11701,591
SHAPE02512,46.0883,11.117244,592
SHAPE02512,46.08821,11.117289,593
SHAPE02512,46.08802,11.117397,594
SHAPE02512,46.087135,11.117899,595
SHAPE02512,46.086246,11.118404,596
SHAPE02512,46.086014,11.118535,597
SHAPE02512,46.085903,11.118563,598
SHAPE02512,46.085823,11.118551,599
SHAPE02512,46.08569,11.118513,600
SHAPE02512,46.085617,11.118469,601
SHAPE02512,46.08556,11.118459,602
SHAPE02512,46.0855,11.118467,603
SHAPE02512,46.085445,11.118496,604
SHAPE02512,46.085396,11.118544,605
SHAPE02512,46.085354,11.118606,606
SHAPE02512,46.08533,11.118658,607
SHAPE02512,46.085316,11.118715,608
SHAPE02512,46.085278,11.118832,609
SHAPE02512,46.085224,11.118931,610
SHAPE02512,46.085155,11.119031,611
SHAPE02512,46.085056,11.119098,612
SHAPE02512,46.08502,11.119121,613
SHAPE02512,46.084946,11.119163,614
SHAPE02512,46.084507,11.119416,615
SHAPE02512,46.084343,11.119511,616
SHAPE02512,46.084324,11.119521,617
SHAPE02512,46.084084,11.11966,618
SHAPE02512,46.084026,11.119695,619
SHAPE02512,46.084026,11.119695,620
SHAPE02512,46.08401,11.119703,621
SHAPE02512,46.08393,11.119751,622
SHAPE02512,46.083603,11.120057,623
SHAPE02512,46.083454,11.120136,624
SHAPE02512,46.08342,11.120158,625
SHAPE02512,46.083153,11.120309,626
SHAPE02512,46.083107,11.120335,627
SHAPE02512,46.08302,11.120384,628
SHAPE02512,46.082905,11.120446,629
SHAPE02512,46.082844,11.120481,630
SHAPE02512,46.082493,11.120674,631
SHAPE02512,46.082428,11.120715,632
SHAPE02512,46.08162,11.12117,633
SHAPE02512,46.081554,11.121204,634
SHAPE02512,46.08106,11.121489,635
SHAPE02512,46.080845,11.12161,636
SHAPE02512,46.080444,11.121839,637
SHAPE02512,46.080265,11.121942,638
SHAPE02512,46.08016,11.122001,639
SHAPE02512,46.080116,11.122025,640
SHAPE02512,46.079838,11.122181,641
SHAPE02512,46.079746,11.122234,642
SHAPE02512,46.079403,11.122412,643
SHAPE02512,46.079197,11.122529,644
SHAPE02512,46.07917,11.122545,645
SHAPE02512,46.07877,11.122774,646
SHAPE02512,46.078613,11.122864,647
SHAPE02512,46.078533,11.122909,648
SHAPE02512,46.078423,11.122972,649
SHAPE02512,46.078102,11.12315,650
SHAPE02512,46.07764,11.123407,651
SHAPE02512,46.077263,11.123611,652
SHAPE02512,46.077217,11.123587,653
SHAPE02512,46.077114,11.123534,654
SHAPE02512,46.07708,11.123509,655
SHAPE02512,46.07683,11.123345,656
SHAPE02512,46.0765,11.123117,657
SHAPE02512,46.076447,11.123086,658
SHAPE02512,46.076145,11.122907,659
SHAPE02512,46.076023,11.122827,660
SHAPE02512,46.075813,11.122672,661
SHAPE02512,46.07578,11.122644,662
SHAPE02512,46.075745,11.12262,663
SHAPE02512,46.075577,11.122502,664
SHAPE02512,46.075554,11.122487,665
SHAPE02512,46.075436,11.122408,666
SHAPE02512,46.075436,11.122408,667
SHAPE02512,46.075127,11.122206,668
SHAPE02512,46.075092,11.122183,669
SHAPE02512,46.075066,11.122166,670
SHAPE02512,46.0748,11.121985,671
SHAPE02512,46.074673,11.121905,672
SHAPE02512,46.074604,11.121856,673
SHAPE02512,46.07395,11.12143,674
SHAPE02512,46.073627,11.121198,675
SHAPE02512,46.073563,11.121148,676
SHAPE02512,46.073547,11.121132,677
SHAPE02512,46.073524,11.121099,678
SHAPE02512,46.073513,11.121058,679
SHAPE02512,46.0735,11.12097,680
SHAPE02512,46.073498,11.120897,681
SHAPE02512,46.073494,11.120835,682
SHAPE02512,46.073475,11.12076,683
SHAPE02512,46.073444,11.120714,684
SHAPE02512,46.073395,11.120672,685
SHAPE02512,46.072792,11.120269,686
SHAPE02512,46.07276,11.120244,687
SHAPE02512,46.07269,11.120191,688
SHAPE02512,46.072582,11.120125,689
SHAPE02512,46.072582,11.120125,690
SHAPE02512,46.072475,11.120068,691
SHAPE02512,46.07237,11.120052,692
SHAPE02512,46.072235,11.120033,693
SHAPE02512,46.07195,11.119844,694
SHAPE02512,46.071877,11.119789,695
SHAPE02512,46.071507,11.119497,696
SHAPE02512,46.071457,11.119494,697
SHAPE02512,46.07112,11.119544,698
SHAPE02512,46.07101,11.119562,699
SHAPE02512,46.07065,11.119629,700
SHAPE02512,46.070553,11.119548,701
SHAPE02512,46.070503,11.119469,702
SHAPE02512,46.070457,11.119332,703
SHAPE02512,46.070248,11.118614,704
SHAPE02514,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE02514,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE02514,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE02514,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE02514,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE02514,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE02514,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE02514,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE02514,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE02514,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE02514,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE02514,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE02514,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE02514,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE02514,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE02514,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE02514,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE02514,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE02514,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE02514,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE02514,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE02514,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE02514,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE02514,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE02514,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE02514,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE02514,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE02514,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE02514,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE02514,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE02514,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE02514,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE02514,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE02514,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE02514,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE02514,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE02514,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE02514,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE02514,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE02514,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE02514,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE02514,46.05585,11.467657,42
SHAPE02514,46.055996,11.467714,43
SHAPE02514,46.056587,11.467905,44
SHAPE02514,46.056778,11.467967,45
SHAPE02514,46.056828,11.467983,46
SHAPE02514,46.05687,11.467999,47
SHAPE02514,46.05737,11.468169,48
SHAPE02514,46.057434,11.468191,49
SHAPE02514,46.057465,11.468209,50
SHAPE02514,46.057487,11.468224,51
SHAPE02514,46.05754,11.468261,52
SHAPE02514,46.057552,11.468268,53
SHAPE02514,46.057606,11.468325,54
SHAPE02514,46.05768,11.468431,55
SHAPE02514,46.05774,11.468521,56
SHAPE02514,46.057884,11.46873,57
SHAPE02514,46.057953,11.468808,58
SHAPE02514,46.057987,11.468839,59
SHAPE02514,46.058002,11.468853,60
SHAPE02514,46.058136,11.468944,61
SHAPE02514,46.058197,11.468982,62
SHAPE02514,46.05835,11.469081,63
SHAPE02514,46.058514,11.469188,64
SHAPE02514,46.05868,11.469294,65
SHAPE02514,46.05874,11.469332,66
SHAPE02514,46.05874,11.469332,67
SHAPE02514,46.05903,11.469517,68
SHAPE02514,46.059143,11.469602,69
SHAPE02514,46.05921,11.469669,70
SHAPE02514,46.05926,11.469731,71
SHAPE02514,46.059315,11.469819,72
SHAPE02514,46.059364,11.4699,73
SHAPE02514,46.05942,11.470038,74
SHAPE02514,46.059486,11.470241,75
SHAPE02514,46.059536,11.470358,76
SHAPE02514,46.059586,11.470449,77
SHAPE02514,46.05963,11.470527,78
SHAPE02514,46.059708,11.470624,79
SHAPE02514,46.05978,11.470715,80
SHAPE02514,46.059906,11.470834,81
SHAPE02514,46.059967,11.47089,82
SHAPE02514,46.06011,11.471018,83
SHAPE02514,46.060394,11.471286,84
SHAPE02514,46.0605,11.471404,85
SHAPE02514,46.06058,11.471519,86
SHAPE02514,46.060642,11.471627,87
SHAPE02514,46.060753,11.471859,88
SHAPE02514,46.061836,11.474106,89
SHAPE02514,46.061985,11.474324,90
SHAPE02514,46.062355,11.474699,91
SHAPE02514,46.06268,11.474994,92
SHAPE02514,46.063095,11.47526,93
SHAPE02514,46.063602,11.475553,94
SHAPE02514,46.06375,11.475618,95
SHAPE02514,46.063934,11.475683,96
SHAPE02514,46.06418,11.475711,97
SHAPE02514,46.064312,11.475778,98
SHAPE02514,46.0644,11.475883,99
SHAPE02514,46.06446,11.476038,100
SHAPE02514,46.064495,11.476205,101
SHAPE02514,46.064495,11.476381,102
SHAPE02514,46.064438,11.476606,103
SHAPE02514,46.064285,11.476838,104
SHAPE02514,46.0642,11.477,105
SHAPE02514,46.064156,11.477148,106
SHAPE02514,46.06414,11.477306,107
SHAPE02514,46.064156,11.477514,108
SHAPE02514,46.064217,11.477747,109
SHAPE02514,46.064743,11.479478,110
SHAPE02514,46.06483,11.479674,111
SHAPE02514,46.06496,11.479866,112
SHAPE02514,46.065098,11.479988,113
SHAPE02514,46.065308,11.480083,114
SHAPE02514,46.06573,11.480255,115
SHAPE02514,46.066452,11.480549,116
SHAPE02514,46.0667,11.480742,117
SHAPE02514,46.067417,11.481421,118
SHAPE02514,46.06752,11.481511,119
SHAPE02514,46.06773,11.481755,120
SHAPE02514,46.067715,11.481807,121
SHAPE02514,46.067715,11.481862,122
SHAPE02514,46.067726,11.481905,123
SHAPE02514,46.067745,11.481942,124
SHAPE02514,46.067787,11.481977,125
SHAPE02514,46.067837,11.481978,126
SHAPE02514,46.06788,11.481949,127
SHAPE02514,46.06791,11.481892,128
SHAPE02514,46.067917,11.481822,129
SHAPE02514,46.067898,11.481751,130
SHAPE02514,46.06797,11.481586,131
SHAPE02514,46.068157,11.481383,132
SHAPE02514,46.068462,11.481113,133
SHAPE02514,46.0685,11.481076,134
SHAPE02514,46.06852,11.481059,135
SHAPE02514,46.068684,11.480943,136
SHAPE02514,46.069035,11.480691,137
SHAPE02514,46.069046,11.480682,138
SHAPE02514,46.069057,11.480675,139
SHAPE02514,46.0692,11.480594,140
SHAPE02514,46.069237,11.480569,141
SHAPE02514,46.06926,11.480557,142
SHAPE02514,46.06973,11.480405,143
SHAPE02514,46.07009,11.480275,144
SHAPE02514,46.07012,11.480221,145
SHAPE02514,46.07013,11.480151,146
SHAPE02514,46.070103,11.479645,147
SHAPE02514,46.070095,11.479362,148
SHAPE02514,46.070103,11.479076,149
SHAPE02514,46.070114,11.479004,150
SHAPE02514,46.07012,11.478966,151
SHAPE02514,46.070133,11.478924,152
SHAPE02514,46.07016,11.478776,153
SHAPE02514,46.070183,11.4787,154
SHAPE02514,46.070206,11.478663,155
SHAPE02514,46.070236,11.478639,156
SHAPE02514,46.07027,11.478628,157
SHAPE02514,46.070415,11.47867,158
SHAPE02514,46.07059,11.478714,159
SHAPE02514,46.07065,11.478692,160
SHAPE02514,46.070698,11.478621,161
SHAPE02514,46.070713,11.478547,162
SHAPE02514,46.070717,11.478511,163
SHAPE02514,46.070683,11.478379,164
SHAPE02514,46.070618,11.47811,165
SHAPE02514,46.070614,11.478094,166
SHAPE02514,46.070606,11.47808,167
SHAPE02514,46.070595,11.47807,168
SHAPE02514,46.070583,11.478066,169
SHAPE02514,46.07057,11.478068,170
SHAPE02514,46.07056,11.478072,171
SHAPE02514,46.07055,11.47802,172
SHAPE02514,46.070393,11.477469,173
SHAPE02514,46.070393,11.477424,174
SHAPE02514,46.07039,11.477343,175
SHAPE02514,46.070362,11.477298,176
SHAPE02514,46.07033,11.477274,177
SHAPE02514,46.07028,11.477304,178
SHAPE02514,46.070255,11.477312,179
SHAPE02514,46.07022,11.477364,180
SHAPE02514,46.07024,11.477478,181
SHAPE02514,46.07028,11.477504,182
SHAPE02514,46.070366,11.477664,183
SHAPE02514,46.070503,11.477927,184
SHAPE02514,46.070503,11.477927,185
SHAPE02514,46.07055,11.47802,186
SHAPE02514,46.07056,11.478072,187
SHAPE02514,46.07057,11.478068,188
SHAPE02514,46.070583,11.478066,189
SHAPE02514,46.070595,11.47807,190
SHAPE02514,46.070606,11.47808,191
SHAPE02514,46.070614,11.478094,192
SHAPE02514,46.070618,11.47811,193
SHAPE02514,46.070683,11.478379,194
SHAPE02514,46.070717,11.478511,195
SHAPE02514,46.070755,11.478623,196
SHAPE02514,46.07079,11.478706,197
SHAPE02514,46.07082,11.478755,198
SHAPE02514,46.070766,11.478746,199
SHAPE02514,46.070763,11.478781,200
SHAPE02514,46.07075,11.478988,201
SHAPE02514,46.070747,11.479028,202
SHAPE02514,46.070736,11.479081,203
SHAPE02514,46.07073,11.479103,204
SHAPE02514,46.070724,11.479154,205
SHAPE02514,46.07073,11.47922,206
SHAPE02514,46.070744,11.479316,207
SHAPE02514,46.070747,11.47933,208
SHAPE02514,46.07075,11.479345,209
SHAPE02514,46.070766,11.479375,210
SHAPE02514,46.070824,11.479481,211
SHAPE02514,46.070972,11.479765,212
SHAPE02514,46.07113,11.480206,213
SHAPE02514,46.07121,11.480492,214
SHAPE02514,46.07124,11.480577,215
SHAPE02514,46.071198,11.48081,216
SHAPE02514,46.071198,11.480822,217
SHAPE02514,46.071194,11.480831,218
SHAPE02514,46.07119,11.480841,219
SHAPE02514,46.071167,11.480877,220
SHAPE02514,46.071056,11.480964,221
SHAPE02514,46.070976,11.481034,222
SHAPE02514,46.070915,11.481139,223
SHAPE02514,46.0709,11.481184,224
SHAPE02514,46.07087,11.481279,225
SHAPE02514,46.07084,11.481404,226
SHAPE02514,46.07079,11.481565,227
SHAPE02514,46.070717,11.481784,228
SHAPE02514,46.07069,11.481864,229
SHAPE02514,46.070614,11.482103,230
SHAPE02514,46.0706,11.482179,231
SHAPE02514,46.07059,11.482258,232
SHAPE02514,46.07058,11.48282,233
SHAPE02514,46.070568,11.482906,234
SHAPE02514,46.07054,11.482985,235
SHAPE02514,46.070477,11.483158,236
SHAPE02514,46.070454,11.483205,237
SHAPE02514,46.070415,11.483163,238
SHAPE02514,46.070362,11.48312,239
SHAPE02514,46.070362,11.48312,240
SHAPE02514,46.070415,11.483163,241
SHAPE02514,46.070454,11.483205,242
SHAPE02514,46.07048,11.483239,243
SHAPE02514,46.070614,11.483413,244
SHAPE02514,46.070904,11.48388,245
SHAPE02514,46.07124,11.484407,246
SHAPE02514,46.07171,11.485198,247
SHAPE02514,46.07174,11.48525,248
SHAPE02514,46.07175,11.485271,249
SHAPE02514,46.07192,11.485483,250
SHAPE02514,46.072754,11.486367,251
SHAPE02514,46.072884,11.486482,252
SHAPE02514,46.072933,11.486489,253
SHAPE02514,46.07298,11.486476,254
SHAPE02514,46.073032,11.486424,255
SHAPE02514,46.073067,11.486357,256
SHAPE02514,46.07308,11.486298,257
SHAPE02514,46.073074,11.486194,258
SHAPE02514,46.07299,11.485643,259
SHAPE02514,46.072853,11.484728,260
SHAPE02514,46.07283,11.484559,261
SHAPE02514,46.072815,11.484463,262
SHAPE02514,46.07277,11.484439,263
SHAPE02514,46.072716,11.484413,264
SHAPE02514,46.072716,11.484413,265
SHAPE02514,46.07277,11.484439,266
SHAPE02514,46.072815,11.484463,267
SHAPE02514,46.072777,11.484175,268
SHAPE02514,46.072758,11.484065,269
SHAPE02514,46.07272,11.483822,270
SHAPE02514,46.072693,11.483642,271
SHAPE02514,46.072636,11.483201,272
SHAPE02514,46.072643,11.482965,273
SHAPE02514,46.072678,11.482769,274
SHAPE02514,46.072685,11.482728,275
SHAPE02514,46.072754,11.48253,276
SHAPE02514,46.072815,11.48242,277
SHAPE02514,46.072865,11.482351,278
SHAPE02514,46.072945,11.482244,279
SHAPE02514,46.0735,11.481526,280
SHAPE02514,46.073555,11.481461,281
SHAPE02514,46.07365,11.481339,282
SHAPE02514,46.07375,11.481193,283
SHAPE02514,46.07384,11.481031,284
SHAPE02514,46.073936,11.480836,285
SHAPE02514,46.073967,11.480755,286
SHAPE02514,46.073967,11.480755,287
SHAPE02514,46.07403,11.480581,288
SHAPE02514,46.074223,11.480065,289
SHAPE02514,46.07461,11.47901,290
SHAPE02514,46.074703,11.478688,291
SHAPE02514,46.07474,11.47848,292
SHAPE02514,46.07476,11.478337,293
SHAPE02514,46.074787,11.47806,294
SHAPE02514,46.07487,11.476835,295
SHAPE02514,46.074917,11.476139,296
SHAPE02514,46.074966,11.475432,297
SHAPE02514,46.07502,11.474745,298
SHAPE02514,46.075047,11.474235,299
SHAPE02514,46.075047,11.474235,300
SHAPE02514,46.075054,11.474093,301
SHAPE02514,46.075058,11.474038,302
SHAPE02514,46.075073,11.473875,303
SHAPE02514,46.075043,11.473841,304
SHAPE02514,46.07495,11.47372,305
SHAPE02514,46.07485,11.473524,306
SHAPE02514,46.07483,11.473494,307
SHAPE02514,46.07481,11.47347,308
SHAPE02514,46.07479,11.473451,309
SHAPE02514,46.07474,11.473406,310
SHAPE02514,46.07468,11.473379,311
SHAPE02514,46.074642,11.473372,312
SHAPE02514,46.074577,11.473366,313
SHAPE02514,46.0737,11.473404,314
SHAPE02514,46.073547,11.4734,315
SHAPE02514,46.073406,11.473379,316
SHAPE02514,46.07323,11.4733,317
SHAPE02514,46.073116,11.473221,318
SHAPE02514,46.07305,11.473169,319
SHAPE02514,46.073032,11.473155,320
SHAPE02514,46.07303,11.473151,321
SHAPE02514,46.072777,11.472999,322
SHAPE02514,46.072697,11.472957,323
SHAPE02514,46.07264,11.472905,324
SHAPE02514,46.072506,11.472757,325
SHAPE02514,46.072403,11.472639,326
SHAPE02514,46.072227,11.472433,327
SHAPE02514,46.072113,11.472334,328
SHAPE02514,46.07199,11.472232,329
SHAPE02514,46.07199,11.472232,330
SHAPE02514,46.071835,11.472105,331
SHAPE02514,46.071724,11.472007,332
SHAPE02514,46.07158,11.471874,333
SHAPE02514,46.07155,11.471848,334
SHAPE02514,46.071537,11.47183,335
SHAPE02514,46.07153,11.471814,336
SHAPE02514,46.071514,11.47176,337
SHAPE02514,46.07151,11.47172,338
SHAPE02514,46.071518,11.471682,339
SHAPE02514,46.071533,11.471647,340
SHAPE02514,46.071552,11.471622,341
SHAPE02514,46.071594,11.47158,342
SHAPE02514,46.071625,11.471564,343
SHAPE02514,46.071774,11.471539,344
SHAPE02514,46.071877,11.471532,345
SHAPE02514,46.071945,11.471532,346
SHAPE02514,46.07203,11.471539,347
SHAPE02514,46.072144,11.471563,348
SHAPE02514,46.072174,11.471575,349
SHAPE02514,46.072243,11.471601,350
SHAPE02514,46.072468,11.471618,351
SHAPE02514,46.072666,11.471648,352
SHAPE02514,46.072994,11.471684,353
SHAPE02514,46.07325,11.471724,354
SHAPE02514,46.073307,11.471726,355
SHAPE02514,46.073307,11.471726,356
SHAPE02514,46.073322,11.471727,357
SHAPE02514,46.073383,11.47171,358
SHAPE02514,46.073425,11.471689,359
SHAPE02514,46.073467,11.471657,360
SHAPE02514,46.0735,11.471624,361
SHAPE02514,46.073555,11.471564,362
SHAPE02514,46.07357,11.471548,363
SHAPE02514,46.07362,11.471481,364
SHAPE02514,46.07366,11.471408,365
SHAPE02514,46.073692,11.471347,366
SHAPE02514,46.073708,11.471289,367
SHAPE02514,46.073723,11.471193,368
SHAPE02514,46.07374,11.471058,369
SHAPE02514,46.073742,11.470403,370
SHAPE02514,46.073753,11.470239,371
SHAPE02514,46.073788,11.470037,372
SHAPE02514,46.073853,11.469788,373
SHAPE02514,46.073875,11.469703,374
SHAPE02514,46.073837,11.469642,375
SHAPE02514,46.073814,11.469557,376
SHAPE02514,46.073822,11.469484,377
SHAPE02514,46.073833,11.469411,378
SHAPE02514,46.07392,11.469092,379
SHAPE02514,46.073975,11.468759,380
SHAPE02514,46.074123,11.467989,381
SHAPE02514,46.07418,11.467701,382
SHAPE02514,46.074467,11.466395,383
SHAPE02514,46.07461,11.465746,384
SHAPE02514,46.074665,11.465463,385
SHAPE02514,46.074673,11.465185,386
SHAPE02514,46.07465,11.464989,387
SHAPE02514,46.074615,11.464794,388
SHAPE02514,46.074524,11.464581,389
SHAPE02514,46.074436,11.46446,390
SHAPE02514,46.07433,11.464344,391
SHAPE02514,46.074036,11.464033,392
SHAPE02514,46.07393,11.463889,393
SHAPE02514,46.073853,11.463755,394
SHAPE02514,46.073772,11.463583,395
SHAPE02514,46.073692,11.463357,396
SHAPE02514,46.07363,11.463112,397
SHAPE02514,46.073605,11.462832,398
SHAPE02514,46.073586,11.462494,399
SHAPE02514,46.073524,11.461529,400
SHAPE02514,46.07345,11.460303,401
SHAPE02514,46.073376,11.459035,402
SHAPE02514,46.07339,11.458537,403
SHAPE02514,46.073444,11.458158,404
SHAPE02514,46.073616,11.457155,405
SHAPE02514,46.073757,11.456133,406
SHAPE02514,46.073788,11.456032,407
SHAPE02514,46.07381,11.455889,408
SHAPE02514,46.07408,11.454726,409
SHAPE02514,46.074215,11.454088,410
SHAPE02514,46.0743,11.45374,411
SHAPE02514,46.074337,11.453578,412
SHAPE02514,46.074505,11.452942,413
SHAPE02514,46.074657,11.451931,414
SHAPE02514,46.074677,11.451834,415
SHAPE02514,46.074696,11.451755,416
SHAPE02514,46.07472,11.451678,417
SHAPE02514,46.074753,11.451607,418
SHAPE02514,46.07474,11.451552,419
SHAPE02514,46.074738,11.451446,420
SHAPE02514,46.074745,11.451333,421
SHAPE02514,46.074757,11.451238,422
SHAPE02514,46.07478,11.451112,423
SHAPE02514,46.07479,11.451045,424
SHAPE02514,46.074776,11.451042,425
SHAPE02514,46.074776,11.451042,426
SHAPE02514,46.07479,11.451045,427
SHAPE02514,46.074802,11.450974,428
SHAPE02514,46.074802,11.450888,429
SHAPE02514,46.0748,11.450794,430
SHAPE02514,46.074783,11.450718,431
SHAPE02514,46.074768,11.450662,432
SHAPE02514,46.074745,11.45062,433
SHAPE02514,46.07471,11.450562,434
SHAPE02514,46.07467,11.450514,435
SHAPE02514,46.074627,11.450484,436
SHAPE02514,46.07458,11.450467,437
SHAPE02514,46.074535,11.450457,438
SHAPE02514,46.074474,11.450451,439
SHAPE02514,46.074406,11.450457,440
SHAPE02514,46.074337,11.450474,441
SHAPE02514,46.07428,11.45051,442
SHAPE02514,46.074234,11.450552,443
SHAPE02514,46.073826,11.451031,444
SHAPE02514,46.07377,11.451096,445
SHAPE02514,46.073727,11.45112,446
SHAPE02514,46.073677,11.451127,447
SHAPE02514,46.07362,11.451123,448
SHAPE02514,46.07355,11.451111,449
SHAPE02514,46.07348,11.451084,450
SHAPE02514,46.07341,11.451038,451
SHAPE02514,46.073345,11.450988,452
SHAPE02514,46.073307,11.450957,453
SHAPE02514,46.073254,11.45092,454
SHAPE02514,46.073215,11.450879,455
SHAPE02514,46.0732,11.450842,456
SHAPE02514,46.073193,11.4508,457
SHAPE02514,46.073196,11.45075,458
SHAPE02514,46.0732,11.450562,459
SHAPE02514,46.073204,11.450462,460
SHAPE02514,46.0732,11.450384,461
SHAPE02514,46.073193,11.450325,462
SHAPE02514,46.07318,11.45028,463
SHAPE02514,46.073177,11.450262,464
SHAPE02514,46.073162,11.450229,465
SHAPE02514,46.073135,11.450181,466
SHAPE02514,46.073093,11.45013,467
SHAPE02514,46.073067,11.450129,468
SHAPE02514,46.073044,11.450144,469
SHAPE02514,46.073032,11.450171,470
SHAPE02514,46.072994,11.450407,471
SHAPE02514,46.072994,11.450407,472
SHAPE02514,46.07297,11.450541,473
SHAPE02514,46.07299,11.450552,474
SHAPE02514,46.073063,11.450623,475
SHAPE02514,46.073196,11.45075,476
SHAPE02514,46.073193,11.4508,477
SHAPE02514,46.0732,11.450842,478
SHAPE02514,46.073215,11.450879,479
SHAPE02514,46.073254,11.45092,480
SHAPE02514,46.073307,11.450957,481
SHAPE02514,46.073345,11.450988,482
SHAPE02514,46.07341,11.451038,483
SHAPE02514,46.07348,11.451084,484
SHAPE02514,46.07355,11.451111,485
SHAPE02514,46.07362,11.451123,486
SHAPE02514,46.073677,11.451127,487
SHAPE02514,46.073727,11.45112,488
SHAPE02514,46.07377,11.451096,489
SHAPE02514,46.073826,11.451031,490
SHAPE02514,46.074234,11.450552,491
SHAPE02514,46.07428,11.45051,492
SHAPE02514,46.074337,11.450474,493
SHAPE02514,46.074406,11.450457,494
SHAPE02514,46.074474,11.450451,495
SHAPE02514,46.074535,11.450457,496
SHAPE02514,46.07458,11.450467,497
SHAPE02514,46.074627,11.450484,498
SHAPE02514,46.07467,11.450514,499
SHAPE02514,46.07471,11.450562,500
SHAPE02514,46.074745,11.45062,501
SHAPE02514,46.074768,11.450662,502
SHAPE02514,46.074783,11.450718,503
SHAPE02514,46.0748,11.450794,504
SHAPE02514,46.074802,11.450888,505
SHAPE02514,46.074802,11.450974,506
SHAPE02514,46.07479,11.451045,507
SHAPE02514,46.074776,11.451042,508
SHAPE02514,46.074776,11.451042,509
SHAPE02514,46.07479,11.451045,510
SHAPE02514,46.074802,11.450974,511
SHAPE02514,46.074802,11.450888,512
SHAPE02514,46.074837,11.450886,513
SHAPE02514,46.074852,11.450885,514
SHAPE02514,46.0749,11.450901,515
SHAPE02514,46.074947,11.450935,516
SHAPE02514,46.075005,11.450997,517
SHAPE02514,46.075054,11.451059,518
SHAPE02514,46.0751,11.451145,519
SHAPE02514,46.075115,11.451185,520
SHAPE02514,46.07541,11.450859,521
SHAPE02514,46.075523,11.450744,522
SHAPE02514,46.07562,11.45065,523
SHAPE02514,46.07574,11.450546,524
SHAPE02514,46.07585,11.450464,525
SHAPE02514,46.076363,11.450168,526
SHAPE02514,46.076588,11.450032,527
SHAPE02514,46.076836,11.449915,528
SHAPE02514,46.07689,11.449894,529
SHAPE02514,46.077194,11.449777,530
SHAPE02514,46.077335,11.449729,531
SHAPE02514,46.077427,11.449696,532
SHAPE02514,46.077553,11.449653,533
SHAPE02514,46.078026,11.449475,534
SHAPE02514,46.078068,11.449456,535
SHAPE02514,46.078094,11.449436,536
SHAPE02514,46.078144,11.449401,537
SHAPE02514,46.07909,11.448681,538
SHAPE02514,46.079205,11.448569,539
SHAPE02514,46.079277,11.448455,540
SHAPE02514,46.07931,11.448404,541
SHAPE02514,46.079617,11.447779,542
SHAPE02514,46.079643,11.447701,543
SHAPE02514,46.079655,11.447617,544
SHAPE02514,46.07966,11.447533,545
SHAPE02514,46.07965,11.447416,546
SHAPE02514,46.07963,11.447295,547
SHAPE02514,46.0796,11.447162,548
SHAPE02514,46.079544,11.447048,549
SHAPE02514,46.079468,11.446964,550
SHAPE02514,46.079346,11.446883,551
SHAPE02514,46.079056,11.446763,552
SHAPE02514,46.078636,11.446651,553
SHAPE02514,46.07838,11.446612,554
SHAPE02514,46.07818,11.446606,555
SHAPE02514,46.077976,11.446614,556
SHAPE02514,46.077915,11.446617,557
SHAPE02514,46.077858,11.44664,558
SHAPE02514,46.077805,11.446682,559
SHAPE02514,46.077637,11.446857,560
SHAPE02514,46.077576,11.446917,561
SHAPE02514,46.07749,11.446959,562
SHAPE02514,46.07743,11.446975,563
SHAPE02514,46.077374,11.446966,564
SHAPE02514,46.0773,11.446939,565
SHAPE02514,46.077232,11.4469,566
SHAPE02514,46.077187,11.446861,567
SHAPE02514,46.077095,11.446752,568
SHAPE02514,46.07705,11.446683,569
SHAPE02514,46.07702,11.446617,570
SHAPE02514,46.076977,11.446469,571
SHAPE02514,46.07694,11.44625,572
SHAPE02514,46.076897,11.446114,573
SHAPE02514,46.07685,11.446011,574
SHAPE02514,46.076813,11.445951,575
SHAPE02514,46.076748,11.445864,576
SHAPE02514,46.07666,11.445786,577
SHAPE02514,46.07644,11.445654,578
SHAPE02514,46.07594,11.44541,579
SHAPE02514,46.07572,11.445293,580
SHAPE02514,46.075176,11.444921,581
SHAPE02514,46.075134,11.444896,582
SHAPE02514,46.075085,11.444888,583
SHAPE02514,46.074852,11.444884,584
SHAPE02514,46.074818,11.44488,585
SHAPE02514,46.074783,11.444864,586
SHAPE02514,46.074757,11.444838,587
SHAPE02514,46.074642,11.444676,588
SHAPE02514,46.0746,11.444614,589
SHAPE02514,46.074547,11.444567,590
SHAPE02514,46.074482,11.444522,591
SHAPE02514,46.07435,11.44444,592
SHAPE02514,46.074295,11.444425,593
SHAPE02514,46.074238,11.444428,594
SHAPE02514,46.074173,11.444443,595
SHAPE02514,46.073803,11.444564,596
SHAPE02514,46.07377,11.444566,597
SHAPE02514,46.07377,11.444566,598
SHAPE02514,46.07367,11.444571,599
SHAPE02514,46.073566,11.444553,600
SHAPE02514,46.073505,11.444521,601
SHAPE02514,46.073364,11.444448,602
SHAPE02514,46.072517,11.443897,603
SHAPE02514,46.072327,11.443771,604
SHAPE02514,46.072216,11.44368,605
SHAPE02514,46.072044,11.4435,606
SHAPE02514,46.071976,11.443453,607
SHAPE02514,46.07189,11.443452,608
SHAPE02514,46.07182,11.44348,609
SHAPE02514,46.07173,11.443566,610
SHAPE02514,46.071598,11.443725,611
SHAPE02514,46.07154,11.443791,612
SHAPE02514,46.07149,11.443827,613
SHAPE02514,46.071434,11.443837,614
SHAPE02514,46.071373,11.443818,615
SHAPE02514,46.071297,11.443773,616
SHAPE02514,46.07114,11.443628,617
SHAPE02514,46.070923,11.443411,618
SHAPE02514,46.07083,11.443307,619
SHAPE02514,46.070774,11.443174,620
SHAPE02514,46.070732,11.443006,621
SHAPE02514,46.070713,11.442626,622
SHAPE02514,46.070713,11.442451,623
SHAPE02514,46.07075,11.442304,624
SHAPE02514,46.070805,11.442199,625
SHAPE02514,46.070927,11.442009,626
SHAPE02514,46.071297,11.441564,627
SHAPE02514,46.071526,11.441291,628
SHAPE02514,46.071617,11.441156,629
SHAPE02514,46.07168,11.441054,630
SHAPE02514,46.07172,11.440929,631
SHAPE02514,46.07173,11.440856,632
SHAPE02514,46.07175,11.440736,633
SHAPE02514,46.071774,11.440578,634
SHAPE02514,46.0718,11.440481,635
SHAPE02514,46.07182,11.440407,636
SHAPE02514,46.07189,11.44026,637
SHAPE02514,46.071953,11.440165,638
SHAPE02514,46.07258,11.439246,639
SHAPE02514,46.07262,11.439154,640
SHAPE02514,46.07265,11.439064,641
SHAPE02514,46.07266,11.438992,642
SHAPE02514,46.072662,11.438873,643
SHAPE02514,46.07265,11.438772,644
SHAPE02514,46.072628,11.438677,645
SHAPE02514,46.07263,11.438551,646
SHAPE02514,46.07263,11.438551,647
SHAPE02514,46.072628,11.438677,648
SHAPE02514,46.072575,11.438579,649
SHAPE02514,46.07252,11.438509,650
SHAPE02514,46.072464,11.438449,651
SHAPE02514,46.072395,11.438405,652
SHAPE02514,46.07201,11.438236,653
SHAPE02514,46.071877,11.438171,654
SHAPE02514,46.071793,11.438119,655
SHAPE02514,46.071716,11.438045,656
SHAPE02514,46.071667,11.437974,657
SHAPE02514,46.071594,11.437842,658
SHAPE02514,46.07143,11.43751,659
SHAPE02514,46.071327,11.437344,660
SHAPE02514,46.071297,11.437305,661
SHAPE02514,46.07125,11.437244,662
SHAPE02514,46.07118,11.43717,663
SHAPE02514,46.071075,11.437087,664
SHAPE02514,46.07098,11.437037,665
SHAPE02514,46.070683,11.436913,666
SHAPE02514,46.0706,11.436854,667
SHAPE02514,46.070534,11.436785,668
SHAPE02514,46.07049,11.436722,669
SHAPE02514,46.07045,11.436611,670
SHAPE02514,46.070374,11.436244,671
SHAPE02514,46.070347,11.436096,672
SHAPE02514,46.0703,11.435946,673
SHAPE02514,46.070244,11.435821,674
SHAPE02514,46.07005,11.435553,675
SHAPE02514,46.069828,11.435295,676
SHAPE02514,46.069763,11.435222,677
SHAPE02514,46.069237,11.434493,678
SHAPE02514,46.069023,11.434323,679
SHAPE02514,46.068798,11.434183,680
SHAPE02514,46.068596,11.434041,681
SHAPE02514,46.06837,11.433966,682
SHAPE02514,46.068222,11.43395,683
SHAPE02514,46.068195,11.433947,684
SHAPE02514,46.067738,11.433896,685
SHAPE02514,46.06766,11.433887,686
SHAPE02514,46.067554,11.433872,687
SHAPE02514,46.067524,11.433867,688
SHAPE02514,46.067425,11.433846,689
SHAPE02514,46.06738,11.433828,690
SHAPE02514,46.06733,11.433785,691
SHAPE02514,46.06728,11.433731,692
SHAPE02514,46.06725,11.433678,693
SHAPE02514,46.06705,11.433283,694
SHAPE02514,46.066936,11.433087,695
SHAPE02514,46.0668,11.432864,696
SHAPE02514,46.06671,11.432738,697
SHAPE02514,46.06671,11.432738,698
SHAPE02514,46.06667,11.432681,699
SHAPE02514,46.066498,11.432413,700
SHAPE02514,46.0664,11.432313,701
SHAPE02514,46.066326,11.432269,702
SHAPE02514,46.066216,11.432256,703
SHAPE02514,46.066067,11.432299,704
SHAPE02514,46.06594,11.432323,705
SHAPE02514,46.065865,11.432314,706
SHAPE02514,46.065758,11.432282,707
SHAPE02514,46.065613,11.432194,708
SHAPE02514,46.0654,11.432066,709
SHAPE02514,46.065224,11.431837,710
SHAPE02514,46.0649,11.431207,711
SHAPE02514,46.064716,11.430923,712
SHAPE02514,46.064198,11.430362,713
SHAPE02514,46.064045,11.430195,714
SHAPE02514,46.063805,11.429836,715
SHAPE02514,46.063732,11.429689,716
SHAPE02514,46.063732,11.429689,717
SHAPE02514,46.063698,11.429621,718
SHAPE02514,46.063553,11.429338,719
SHAPE02514,46.063374,11.429014,720
SHAPE02514,46.063175,11.428655,721
SHAPE02514,46.062424,11.427747,722
SHAPE02514,46.062206,11.427464,723
SHAPE02514,46.06204,11.427235,724
SHAPE02514,46.061893,11.42695,725
SHAPE02514,46.06175,11.426547,726
SHAPE02514,46.06166,11.426355,727
SHAPE02514,46.061584,11.426235,728
SHAPE02514,46.061497,11.426136,729
SHAPE02514,46.061363,11.42604,730
SHAPE02514,46.061253,11.425992,731
SHAPE02514,46.061203,11.425987,732
SHAPE02514,46.061203,11.425987,733
SHAPE02514,46.061146,11.425982,734
SHAPE02514,46.061035,11.425981,735
SHAPE02514,46.06083,11.426041,736
SHAPE02514,46.060555,11.426119,737
SHAPE02514,46.06042,11.426157,738
SHAPE02514,46.060326,11.426189,739
SHAPE02514,46.06027,11.426185,740
SHAPE02514,46.060207,11.426156,741
SHAPE02514,46.060154,11.426116,742
SHAPE02514,46.06012,11.426059,743
SHAPE02514,46.060093,11.42597,744
SHAPE02514,46.06008,11.42584,745
SHAPE02514,46.060112,11.425678,746
SHAPE02514,46.060146,11.425522,747
SHAPE02514,46.060184,11.425368,748
SHAPE02514,46.060215,11.425204,749
SHAPE02514,46.06025,11.425066,750
SHAPE02514,46.06025,11.42495,751
SHAPE02514,46.060238,11.42472,752
SHAPE02514,46.060238,11.424507,753
SHAPE02514,46.06022,11.42417,754
SHAPE02514,46.060215,11.423962,755
SHAPE02514,46.060223,11.423722,756
SHAPE02514,46.06027,11.423197,757
SHAPE02514,46.06028,11.42294,758
SHAPE02514,46.060272,11.42279,759
SHAPE02514,46.060226,11.422687,760
SHAPE02514,46.060165,11.42261,761
SHAPE02514,46.06005,11.422548,762
SHAPE02514,46.059887,11.422478,763
SHAPE02514,46.059856,11.422458,764
SHAPE02514,46.059803,11.422418,765
SHAPE02514,46.05975,11.422343,766
SHAPE02514,46.059685,11.422195,767
SHAPE02514,46.059536,11.421777,768
SHAPE02514,46.059414,11.421497,769
SHAPE02514,46.059223,11.421292,770
SHAPE02514,46.059113,11.421175,771
SHAPE02514,46.0591,11.420978,772
SHAPE02514,46.059105,11.420815,773
SHAPE02514,46.059105,11.420815,774
SHAPE02514,46.0591,11.420978,775
SHAPE02514,46.059113,11.421175,776
SHAPE02514,46.058983,11.42088,777
SHAPE02514,46.058887,11.420468,778
SHAPE02514,46.05876,11.419873,779
SHAPE02514,46.05861,11.419559,780
SHAPE02514,46.058445,11.419273,781
SHAPE02514,46.058277,11.418911,782
SHAPE02514,46.05819,11.418548,783
SHAPE02514,46.058094,11.418233,784
SHAPE02514,46.05793,11.417972,785
SHAPE02514,46.05772,11.417712,786
SHAPE02514,46.05764,11.417643,787
SHAPE02514,46.057533,11.417579,788
SHAPE02514,46.057404,11.417536,789
SHAPE02514,46.057205,11.417481,790
SHAPE02514,46.057106,11.417432,791
SHAPE02514,46.056995,11.417353,792
SHAPE02514,46.056908,11.417261,793
SHAPE02514,46.05684,11.417164,794
SHAPE02514,46.05668,11.416855,795
SHAPE02514,46.05658,11.416648,796
SHAPE02516,46.458477,11.799711,1
SHAPE02516,46.45857,11.799828,2
SHAPE02516,46.45861,11.799872,3
SHAPE02516,46.45861,11.800063,4
SHAPE02516,46.458584,11.800251,5
SHAPE02516,46.4585,11.800593,6
SHAPE02516,46.458385,11.801039,7
SHAPE02516,46.458187,11.800963,8
SHAPE02516,46.458138,11.800979,9
SHAPE02516,46.458035,11.801071,10
SHAPE02516,46.457947,11.80109,11
SHAPE02516,46.457817,11.801071,12
SHAPE02516,46.45763,11.801003,13
SHAPE02516,46.457516,11.801013,14
SHAPE02516,46.456997,11.801136,15
SHAPE02516,46.456963,11.801172,16
SHAPE02516,46.456947,11.801231,17
SHAPE02516,46.456944,11.80145,18
SHAPE02516,46.456917,11.801722,19
SHAPE02516,46.456852,11.801839,20
SHAPE02516,46.456814,11.801736,21
SHAPE02516,46.45673,11.801524,22
SHAPE02516,46.45673,11.801524,23
SHAPE02516,46.456715,11.801481,24
SHAPE02516,46.456646,11.801278,25
SHAPE02516,46.456413,11.800622,26
SHAPE02516,46.45628,11.800152,27
SHAPE02516,46.45621,11.799743,28
SHAPE02516,46.456146,11.79928,29
SHAPE02516,46.45611,11.798971,30
SHAPE02516,46.45601,11.798083,31
SHAPE02516,46.455975,11.797556,32
SHAPE02516,46.455975,11.797345,33
SHAPE02516,46.455986,11.797208,34
SHAPE02516,46.456062,11.796397,35
SHAPE02516,46.456184,11.795814,36
SHAPE02516,46.456425,11.795128,37
SHAPE02516,46.4572,11.793428,38
SHAPE02516,46.45733,11.793114,39
SHAPE02516,46.457397,11.792925,40
SHAPE02516,46.45742,11.79286,41
SHAPE02516,46.457428,11.792834,42
SHAPE02516,46.45759,11.792321,43
SHAPE02516,46.45759,11.792321,44
SHAPE02516,46.457676,11.79203,45
SHAPE02516,46.457787,11.791646,46
SHAPE02516,46.457882,11.791233,47
SHAPE02516,46.457897,11.791184,48
SHAPE02516,46.457912,11.791124,49
SHAPE02516,46.45793,11.791038,50
SHAPE02516,46.45809,11.790258,51
SHAPE02516,46.458157,11.789939,52
SHAPE02516,46.458187,11.78978,53
SHAPE02516,46.45824,11.789539,54
SHAPE02516,46.45827,11.789393,55
SHAPE02516,46.45838,11.789051,56
SHAPE02516,46.45839,11.789018,57
SHAPE02516,46.45839,11.789018,58
SHAPE02516,46.458405,11.78897,59
SHAPE02516,46.458435,11.788903,60
SHAPE02516,46.458496,11.788754,61
SHAPE02516,46.45852,11.788694,62
SHAPE02516,46.45879,11.78803,63
SHAPE02516,46.45915,11.786772,64
SHAPE02516,46.459183,11.786644,65
SHAPE02516,46.459225,11.786533,66
SHAPE02516,46.459347,11.786237,67
SHAPE02516,46.459457,11.785967,68
SHAPE02516,46.459553,11.785748,69
SHAPE02516,46.45956,11.785728,70
SHAPE02516,46.45962,11.785589,71
SHAPE02516,46.459736,11.785294,72
SHAPE02516,46.459908,11.784886,73
SHAPE02516,46.46008,11.78465,74
SHAPE02516,46.46012,11.784595,75
SHAPE02516,46.460575,11.784082,76
SHAPE02516,46.460606,11.784047,77
SHAPE02516,46.460785,11.783843,78
SHAPE02516,46.46088,11.783736,79
SHAPE02516,46.460976,11.783628,80
SHAPE02516,46.461292,11.783311,81
SHAPE02516,46.461582,11.783113,82
SHAPE02516,46.46167,11.783064,83
SHAPE02516,46.461697,11.783048,84
SHAPE02516,46.46183,11.783002,85
SHAPE02516,46.46188,11.782996,86
SHAPE02516,46.46207,11.782957,87
SHAPE02516,46.46213,11.78295,88
SHAPE02516,46.46216,11.782948,89
SHAPE02516,46.46216,11.782948,90
SHAPE02516,46.46248,11.782914,91
SHAPE02516,46.462833,11.782878,92
SHAPE02516,46.46303,11.78286,93
SHAPE02516,46.463425,11.782825,94
SHAPE02516,46.463715,11.782788,95
SHAPE02516,46.463997,11.78271,96
SHAPE02516,46.464306,11.782497,97
SHAPE02516,46.465565,11.781517,98
SHAPE02516,46.465965,11.781204,99
SHAPE02516,46.466007,11.781172,100
SHAPE02516,46.466007,11.781172,101
SHAPE02516,46.46629,11.780951,102
SHAPE02516,46.466446,11.780829,103
SHAPE02516,46.466988,11.780416,104
SHAPE02516,46.467197,11.780224,105
SHAPE02516,46.467716,11.779572,106
SHAPE02516,46.467785,11.779494,107
SHAPE02516,46.467968,11.779262,108
SHAPE02516,46.468243,11.778913,109
SHAPE02516,46.468502,11.778735,110
SHAPE02516,46.468746,11.778688,111
SHAPE02516,46.469246,11.778653,112
SHAPE02516,46.46937,11.778644,113
SHAPE02516,46.469456,11.778633,114
SHAPE02516,46.469994,11.778605,115
SHAPE02516,46.470104,11.778631,116
SHAPE02516,46.470337,11.778678,117
SHAPE02516,46.47038,11.778687,118
SHAPE02516,46.47048,11.778702,119
SHAPE02516,46.4706,11.778659,120
SHAPE02516,46.470695,11.778603,121
SHAPE02516,46.47144,11.777926,122
SHAPE02516,46.47144,11.777926,123
SHAPE02516,46.47145,11.777915,124
SHAPE02516,46.47164,11.777741,125
SHAPE02516,46.4717,11.77769,126
SHAPE02516,46.4721,11.777322,127
SHAPE02516,46.472218,11.777213,128
SHAPE02516,46.472416,11.777115,129
SHAPE02516,46.472454,11.777129,130
SHAPE02516,46.472496,11.777128,131
SHAPE02516,46.472538,11.777107,132
SHAPE02516,46.472576,11.777068,133
SHAPE02516,46.472603,11.777014,134
SHAPE02516,46.472614,11.776951,135
SHAPE02516,46.47261,11.776862,136
SHAPE02516,46.472706,11.776647,137
SHAPE02516,46.472794,11.776506,138
SHAPE02516,46.473038,11.776129,139
SHAPE02516,46.473183,11.775901,140
SHAPE02516,46.473385,11.775593,141
SHAPE02516,46.47341,11.77555,142
SHAPE02516,46.47348,11.775448,143
SHAPE02516,46.47402,11.774625,144
SHAPE02516,46.47402,11.774625,145
SHAPE02516,46.474033,11.774602,146
SHAPE02516,46.474102,11.77449,147
SHAPE02516,46.474117,11.774462,148
SHAPE02516,46.474155,11.77441,149
SHAPE02516,46.474228,11.774301,150
SHAPE02516,46.47429,11.774208,151
SHAPE02516,46.47486,11.773316,152
SHAPE02516,46.474884,11.773282,153
SHAPE02516,46.47501,11.773085,154
SHAPE02516,46.475468,11.772324,155
SHAPE02516,46.47547,11.772314,156
SHAPE02516,46.47594,11.77151,157
SHAPE02516,46.47606,11.771306,158
SHAPE02516,46.476105,11.771226,159
SHAPE02516,46.47616,11.771142,160
SHAPE02516,46.47625,11.770988,161
SHAPE02516,46.476276,11.770946,162
SHAPE02516,46.476276,11.770946,163
SHAPE02516,46.476334,11.770864,164
SHAPE02516,46.476337,11.770855,165
SHAPE02516,46.476448,11.770739,166
SHAPE02516,46.47664,11.770558,167
SHAPE02516,46.476818,11.770443,168
SHAPE02516,46.47704,11.770303,169
SHAPE02516,46.47712,11.7702,170
SHAPE02516,46.47718,11.77006,171
SHAPE02516,46.47727,11.769763,172
SHAPE02516,46.47739,11.769356,173
SHAPE02516,46.477474,11.769082,174
SHAPE02516,46.477528,11.768862,175
SHAPE02516,46.477547,11.768616,176
SHAPE02516,46.477512,11.768397,177
SHAPE02516,46.47742,11.768105,178
SHAPE02516,46.47738,11.767907,179
SHAPE02516,46.477364,11.767689,180
SHAPE02516,46.47731,11.766978,181
SHAPE02516,46.477287,11.766456,182
SHAPE02516,46.477276,11.766149,183
SHAPE02516,46.4773,11.765966,184
SHAPE02516,46.477386,11.765696,185
SHAPE02516,46.477608,11.765265,186
SHAPE02516,46.477673,11.765058,187
SHAPE02516,46.477734,11.764648,188
SHAPE02516,46.477734,11.764648,189
SHAPE02516,46.47776,11.764454,190
SHAPE02516,46.47781,11.764297,191
SHAPE02516,46.477955,11.763921,192
SHAPE02516,46.47818,11.763448,193
SHAPE02516,46.47833,11.763287,194
SHAPE02516,46.47844,11.763146,195
SHAPE02516,46.47851,11.763007,196
SHAPE02516,46.478558,11.762883,197
SHAPE02516,46.478622,11.76276,198
SHAPE02516,46.4788,11.762546,199
SHAPE02516,46.479176,11.762171,200
SHAPE02516,46.479282,11.762043,201
SHAPE02516,46.479355,11.761885,202
SHAPE02516,46.479404,11.761714,203
SHAPE02516,46.479477,11.761227,204
SHAPE02516,46.47952,11.760744,205
SHAPE02516,46.479534,11.760521,206
SHAPE02516,46.47951,11.760303,207
SHAPE02516,46.47944,11.759994,208
SHAPE02516,46.479412,11.759896,209
SHAPE02516,46.479347,11.759641,210
SHAPE02516,46.479347,11.759641,211
SHAPE02516,46.47931,11.759501,212
SHAPE02516,46.479282,11.759389,213
SHAPE02516,46.47908,11.758695,214
SHAPE02516,46.478973,11.758313,215
SHAPE02516,46.478905,11.758059,216
SHAPE02516,46.478874,11.757824,217
SHAPE02516,46.478878,11.757612,218
SHAPE02516,46.478924,11.757412,219
SHAPE02516,46.479065,11.756888,220
SHAPE02516,46.47912,11.756642,221
SHAPE02516,46.47913,11.756462,222
SHAPE02516,46.479137,11.756297,223
SHAPE02516,46.479107,11.756089,224
SHAPE02516,46.479042,11.75586,225
SHAPE02516,46.478928,11.755494,226
SHAPE02516,46.478848,11.755106,227
SHAPE02516,46.47883,11.754902,228
SHAPE02516,46.47885,11.754683,229
SHAPE02516,46.478924,11.754343,230
SHAPE02516,46.479084,11.75404,231
SHAPE02516,46.479256,11.753589,232
SHAPE02516,46.479313,11.753357,233
SHAPE02516,46.47928,11.752721,234
SHAPE02516,46.47919,11.752076,235
SHAPE02516,46.47875,11.750849,236
SHAPE02516,46.478535,11.750161,237
SHAPE02516,46.47835,11.749566,238
SHAPE02516,46.478207,11.749087,239
SHAPE02516,46.478043,11.748739,240
SHAPE02516,46.477764,11.748287,241
SHAPE02516,46.477585,11.747875,242
SHAPE02516,46.47742,11.747421,243
SHAPE02516,46.477234,11.746456,244
SHAPE02516,46.47706,11.745898,245
SHAPE02516,46.476807,11.745155,246
SHAPE02516,46.476757,11.744974,247
SHAPE02516,46.47673,11.744748,248
SHAPE02516,46.476723,11.744568,249
SHAPE02516,46.47674,11.74439,250
SHAPE02516,46.476765,11.7442,251
SHAPE02516,46.476814,11.743843,252
SHAPE02516,46.476807,11.743546,253
SHAPE02516,46.47679,11.743463,254
SHAPE02516,46.476597,11.742439,255
SHAPE02516,46.476547,11.742196,256
SHAPE02516,46.476524,11.742077,257
SHAPE02516,46.476498,11.741942,258
SHAPE02516,46.476463,11.741778,259
SHAPE02516,46.47651,11.741734,260
SHAPE02516,46.476727,11.741529,261
SHAPE02516,46.476727,11.741529,262
SHAPE02516,46.47651,11.741734,263
SHAPE02516,46.476463,11.741778,264
SHAPE02516,46.476437,11.74165,265
SHAPE02516,46.47628,11.740848,266
SHAPE02516,46.47624,11.740666,267
SHAPE02516,46.47619,11.740504,268
SHAPE02516,46.476124,11.740363,269
SHAPE02516,46.476032,11.74022,270
SHAPE02516,46.475933,11.740102,271
SHAPE02516,46.475903,11.74007,272
SHAPE02516,46.475662,11.739802,273
SHAPE02516,46.475376,11.739503,274
SHAPE02516,46.475338,11.739461,275
SHAPE02516,46.474792,11.738903,276
SHAPE02516,46.474667,11.73877,277
SHAPE02516,46.474594,11.738667,278
SHAPE02516,46.474464,11.738462,279
SHAPE02516,46.474277,11.738162,280
SHAPE02516,46.474075,11.737835,281
SHAPE02516,46.47399,11.737688,282
SHAPE02516,46.47396,11.737637,283
SHAPE02516,46.473938,11.7376,284
SHAPE02516,46.473938,11.7376,285
SHAPE02516,46.473675,11.737155,286
SHAPE02516,46.47348,11.736788,287
SHAPE02516,46.473415,11.736544,288
SHAPE02516,46.4734,11.736434,289
SHAPE02516,46.473404,11.73611,290
SHAPE02516,46.47344,11.735685,291
SHAPE02516,46.473454,11.735509,292
SHAPE02516,46.473484,11.735098,293
SHAPE02516,46.473476,11.734941,294
SHAPE02516,46.473457,11.734781,295
SHAPE02516,46.473427,11.734658,296
SHAPE02516,46.473392,11.734522,297
SHAPE02516,46.47332,11.73424,298
SHAPE02516,46.47325,11.733958,299
SHAPE02516,46.473114,11.733432,300
SHAPE02516,46.47267,11.731739,301
SHAPE02516,46.472534,11.731383,302
SHAPE02516,46.472393,11.731172,303
SHAPE02516,46.472183,11.730955,304
SHAPE02516,46.47114,11.730227,305
SHAPE02516,46.470898,11.730008,306
SHAPE02516,46.470604,11.729656,307
SHAPE02516,46.470177,11.729148,308
SHAPE02516,46.46999,11.728827,309
SHAPE02516,46.469864,11.728336,310
SHAPE02516,46.469727,11.727808,311
SHAPE02516,46.469604,11.727312,312
SHAPE02516,46.469547,11.72709,313
SHAPE02516,46.46953,11.727007,314
SHAPE02516,46.46953,11.727007,315
SHAPE02516,46.469517,11.726968,316
SHAPE02516,46.469322,11.726176,317
SHAPE02516,46.469296,11.726084,318
SHAPE02516,46.469246,11.725986,319
SHAPE02516,46.468895,11.725504,320
SHAPE02516,46.468548,11.725016,321
SHAPE02516,46.46852,11.724978,322
SHAPE02516,46.46812,11.723384,323
SHAPE02516,46.468,11.723001,324
SHAPE02516,46.467777,11.722695,325
SHAPE02516,46.466995,11.721756,326
SHAPE02516,46.465874,11.719861,327
SHAPE02516,46.465244,11.717505,328
SHAPE02516,46.46521,11.717456,329
SHAPE02516,46.46509,11.71715,330
SHAPE02516,46.46488,11.716894,331
SHAPE02516,46.464195,11.716437,332
SHAPE02516,46.463734,11.716119,333
SHAPE02516,46.46347,11.715906,334
SHAPE02516,46.463284,11.715734,335
SHAPE02516,46.46303,11.715328,336
SHAPE02516,46.462852,11.715018,337
SHAPE02516,46.462852,11.715018,338
SHAPE02516,46.462826,11.714972,339
SHAPE02516,46.462822,11.714966,340
SHAPE02516,46.462406,11.714219,341
SHAPE02516,46.462387,11.714137,342
SHAPE02516,46.46204,11.713075,343
SHAPE02516,46.46169,11.712093,344
SHAPE02516,46.46102,11.710122,345
SHAPE02516,46.461006,11.710076,346
SHAPE02516,46.46099,11.710041,347
SHAPE02516,46.46095,11.709929,348
SHAPE02516,46.460808,11.709586,349
SHAPE02516,46.460796,11.709558,350
SHAPE02516,46.460785,11.709537,351
SHAPE02516,46.460724,11.709401,352
SHAPE02516,46.46053,11.708975,353
SHAPE02516,46.460396,11.708634,354
SHAPE02516,46.46028,11.708296,355
SHAPE02516,46.459713,11.706608,356
SHAPE02516,46.459652,11.706379,357
SHAPE02516,46.459587,11.705978,358
SHAPE02516,46.459526,11.704781,359
SHAPE02516,46.459507,11.704388,360
SHAPE02516,46.459488,11.703971,361
SHAPE02516,46.45946,11.703471,362
SHAPE02516,46.45942,11.703182,363
SHAPE02516,46.4594,11.703102,364
SHAPE02516,46.45938,11.70303,365
SHAPE02516,46.459362,11.702955,366
SHAPE02516,46.45926,11.702639,367
SHAPE02516,46.459145,11.702397,368
SHAPE02516,46.459023,11.702198,369
SHAPE02516,46.458893,11.70197,370
SHAPE02516,46.45875,11.70177,371
SHAPE02516,46.45857,11.701584,372
SHAPE02516,46.458496,11.701531,373
SHAPE02516,46.458347,11.701425,374
SHAPE02516,46.458157,11.70135,375
SHAPE02516,46.458076,11.701331,376
SHAPE02516,46.458076,11.701331,377
SHAPE02516,46.457973,11.701306,378
SHAPE02516,46.45761,11.701209,379
SHAPE02516,46.457283,11.70118,380
SHAPE02516,46.457153,11.701101,381
SHAPE02516,46.45707,11.700997,382
SHAPE02516,46.45701,11.700923,383
SHAPE02516,46.4568,11.700521,384
SHAPE02516,46.456688,11.700322,385
SHAPE02516,46.45657,11.700112,386
SHAPE02516,46.45643,11.699925,387
SHAPE02516,46.456173,11.699731,388
SHAPE02516,46.45588,11.699621,389
SHAPE02516,46.455715,11.69959,390
SHAPE02516,46.453087,11.699,391
SHAPE02516,46.452137,11.69865,392
SHAPE02516,46.45146,11.698438,393
SHAPE02516,46.450237,11.697783,394
SHAPE02516,46.448837,11.697403,395
SHAPE02516,46.448227,11.697217,396
SHAPE02516,46.448074,11.697161,397
SHAPE02516,46.44798,11.697106,398
SHAPE02516,46.447735,11.696934,399
SHAPE02516,46.44762,11.696841,400
SHAPE02516,46.44755,11.696738,401
SHAPE02516,46.44752,11.696625,402
SHAPE02516,46.447464,11.696543,403
SHAPE02516,46.447395,11.696506,404
SHAPE02516,46.447315,11.69651,405
SHAPE02516,46.447235,11.696576,406
SHAPE02516,46.44722,11.696609,407
SHAPE02516,46.44716,11.696657,408
SHAPE02516,46.447052,11.696726,409
SHAPE02516,46.446793,11.696788,410
SHAPE02516,46.446617,11.69675,411
SHAPE02516,46.44584,11.696527,412
SHAPE02516,46.44514,11.696308,413
SHAPE02516,46.444958,11.696245,414
SHAPE02516,46.44439,11.696023,415
SHAPE02516,46.44381,11.695839,416
SHAPE02516,46.443584,11.695784,417
SHAPE02516,46.443268,11.695691,418
SHAPE02516,46.4423,11.695453,419
SHAPE02516,46.441967,11.695374,420
SHAPE02516,46.44187,11.695354,421
SHAPE02516,46.441757,11.695352,422
SHAPE02516,46.4417,11.695364,423
SHAPE02516,46.4417,11.695364,424
SHAPE02516,46.441586,11.69539,425
SHAPE02516,46.441364,11.695571,426
SHAPE02516,46.441135,11.695753,427
SHAPE02516,46.44091,11.69584,428
SHAPE02516,46.440777,11.695828,429
SHAPE02516,46.440613,11.695768,430
SHAPE02516,46.440434,11.69556,431
SHAPE02516,46.440136,11.695086,432
SHAPE02516,46.43929,11.693743,433
SHAPE02516,46.438976,11.693244,434
SHAPE02516,46.43881,11.693011,435
SHAPE02516,46.438747,11.692922,436
SHAPE02516,46.438683,11.692838,437
SHAPE02516,46.438683,11.692838,438
SHAPE02516,46.438553,11.692678,439
SHAPE02516,46.438534,11.692652,440
SHAPE02516,46.438473,11.69259,441
SHAPE02516,46.438404,11.692519,442
SHAPE02516,46.43826,11.692367,443
SHAPE02516,46.437817,11.691996,444
SHAPE02516,46.4374,11.691649,445
SHAPE02516,46.43724,11.691533,446
SHAPE02516,46.43685,11.691247,447
SHAPE02516,46.436813,11.691206,448
SHAPE02516,46.436188,11.690743,449
SHAPE02516,46.435932,11.690507,450
SHAPE02516,46.435932,11.690507,451
SHAPE02516,46.43588,11.690458,452
SHAPE02516,46.435844,11.690425,453
SHAPE02516,46.43556,11.69014,454
SHAPE02516,46.43519,11.689742,455
SHAPE02516,46.434753,11.689272,456
SHAPE02516,46.43384,11.688105,457
SHAPE02516,46.433617,11.687798,458
SHAPE02516,46.43336,11.687547,459
SHAPE02516,46.43333,11.687517,460
SHAPE02516,46.433277,11.687477,461
SHAPE02516,46.433212,11.687441,462
SHAPE02516,46.43306,11.687336,463
SHAPE02516,46.43306,11.687336,464
SHAPE02516,46.432873,11.687207,465
SHAPE02516,46.432827,11.687175,466
SHAPE02516,46.432243,11.686763,467
SHAPE02516,46.431988,11.686594,468
SHAPE02516,46.43132,11.686147,469
SHAPE02516,46.430912,11.685859,470
SHAPE02516,46.430603,11.685721,471
SHAPE02516,46.43046,11.685674,472
SHAPE02516,46.430336,11.685627,473
SHAPE02516,46.430256,11.685619,474
SHAPE02516,46.43023,11.685611,475
SHAPE02516,46.430202,11.685616,476
SHAPE02516,46.43018,11.685633,477
SHAPE02516,46.43016,11.685659,478
SHAPE02516,46.430088,11.685678,479
SHAPE02516,46.429974,11.685722,480
SHAPE02516,46.429897,11.685731,481
SHAPE02516,46.42982,11.685732,482
SHAPE02516,46.42966,11.685651,483
SHAPE02516,46.429512,11.685574,484
SHAPE02516,46.429134,11.685327,485
SHAPE02516,46.428864,11.685097,486
SHAPE02516,46.428642,11.684772,487
SHAPE02516,46.42841,11.684354,488
SHAPE02516,46.428295,11.684121,489
SHAPE02516,46.428234,11.683966,490
SHAPE02516,46.428135,11.683715,491
SHAPE02516,46.428043,11.683551,492
SHAPE02516,46.428013,11.683496,493
SHAPE02516,46.427998,11.683466,494
SHAPE02516,46.4279,11.68329,495
SHAPE02516,46.4279,11.68329,496
SHAPE02516,46.42779,11.683108,497
SHAPE02516,46.427643,11.682982,498
SHAPE02516,46.42758,11.682945,499
SHAPE02516,46.42748,11.682917,500
SHAPE02516,46.427147,11.682843,501
SHAPE02516,46.426823,11.682753,502
SHAPE02516,46.426594,11.682688,503
SHAPE02516,46.426563,11.682679,504
SHAPE02516,46.426445,11.682665,505
SHAPE02516,46.42631,11.68267,506
SHAPE02516,46.425713,11.682742,507
SHAPE02516,46.425346,11.682789,508
SHAPE02516,46.425255,11.682792,509
SHAPE02516,46.425198,11.682797,510
SHAPE02516,46.424793,11.682812,511
SHAPE02516,46.424713,11.682816,512
SHAPE02516,46.424465,11.682782,513
SHAPE02516,46.423798,11.682694,514
SHAPE02516,46.42333,11.68262,515
SHAPE02516,46.422817,11.682556,516
SHAPE02516,46.421967,11.682461,517
SHAPE02516,46.421524,11.68229,518
SHAPE02516,46.421425,11.682233,519
SHAPE02516,46.421425,11.682233,520
SHAPE02516,46.421352,11.68219,521
SHAPE02516,46.421043,11.681965,522
SHAPE02516,46.420925,11.681874,523
SHAPE02516,46.420856,11.681817,524
SHAPE02516,46.42062,11.681593,525
SHAPE02516,46.420544,11.68153,526
SHAPE02516,46.42051,11.681502,527
SHAPE02516,46.420147,11.681188,528
SHAPE02516,46.420055,11.681107,529
SHAPE02516,46.419895,11.680996,530
SHAPE02516,46.419662,11.68082,531
SHAPE02516,46.419296,11.680655,532
SHAPE02516,46.41932,11.680629,533
SHAPE02516,46.419334,11.680593,534
SHAPE02516,46.419342,11.680551,535
SHAPE02516,46.419342,11.680507,536
SHAPE02516,46.41933,11.680467,537
SHAPE02516,46.41931,11.680433,538
SHAPE02516,46.419285,11.680409,539
SHAPE02516,46.41926,11.680398,540
SHAPE02516,46.41877,11.678856,541
SHAPE02516,46.418495,11.677821,542
SHAPE02516,46.418354,11.677316,543
SHAPE02516,46.41833,11.67723,544
SHAPE02516,46.41831,11.677136,545
SHAPE02516,46.41829,11.677059,546
SHAPE02516,46.41827,11.676979,547
SHAPE02516,46.418262,11.676952,548
SHAPE02516,46.418262,11.676952,549
SHAPE02516,46.418167,11.676605,550
SHAPE02516,46.418194,11.676561,551
SHAPE02516,46.418697,11.675764,552
SHAPE02516,46.41874,11.67565,553
SHAPE02516,46.418797,11.675306,554
SHAPE02516,46.41881,11.675036,555
SHAPE02516,46.418816,11.674991,556
SHAPE02516,46.418865,11.675022,557
SHAPE02516,46.41917,11.675179,558
SHAPE02516,46.41942,11.67531,559
SHAPE02516,46.419605,11.675411,560
SHAPE02516,46.420174,11.675702,561
SHAPE02516,46.42021,11.675722,562
SHAPE02516,46.420616,11.675945,563
SHAPE02516,46.420876,11.676088,564
SHAPE02516,46.42107,11.6762,565
SHAPE02516,46.421326,11.676286,566
SHAPE02516,46.42133,11.676359,567
SHAPE02516,46.421333,11.676431,568
SHAPE02516,46.421333,11.676431,569
SHAPE02516,46.42133,11.676359,570
SHAPE02516,46.421326,11.676286,571
SHAPE02516,46.421402,11.676304,572
SHAPE02516,46.421444,11.676313,573
SHAPE02516,46.421562,11.676341,574
SHAPE02516,46.42176,11.676387,575
SHAPE02516,46.421833,11.676406,576
SHAPE02516,46.421844,11.676409,577
SHAPE02516,46.421894,11.67643,578
SHAPE02516,46.42198,11.67649,579
SHAPE02516,46.42203,11.676556,580
SHAPE02516,46.422066,11.676641,581
SHAPE02516,46.422146,11.676793,582
SHAPE02516,46.422256,11.676957,583
SHAPE02516,46.42252,11.677176,584
SHAPE02516,46.422695,11.677335,585
SHAPE02516,46.422764,11.677394,586
SHAPE02516,46.422794,11.677419,587
SHAPE02516,46.422882,11.677474,588
SHAPE02516,46.423122,11.677611,589
SHAPE02516,46.42339,11.677725,590
SHAPE02516,46.423923,11.677871,591
SHAPE02516,46.423992,11.677889,592
SHAPE02516,46.424225,11.678009,593
SHAPE02516,46.424313,11.678121,594
SHAPE02516,46.42435,11.67825,595
SHAPE02516,46.424355,11.678418,596
SHAPE02516,46.42432,11.678569,597
SHAPE02516,46.42426,11.678693,598
SHAPE02516,46.42387,11.67925,599
SHAPE02516,46.423645,11.679581,600
SHAPE02516,46.42341,11.679868,601
SHAPE02516,46.42322,11.680041,602
SHAPE02516,46.42322,11.680041,603
SHAPE02516,46.423122,11.680135,604
SHAPE02516,46.42287,11.680375,605
SHAPE02516,46.422745,11.68049,606
SHAPE02516,46.422695,11.680532,607
SHAPE02516,46.42241,11.680798,608
SHAPE02516,46.42233,11.680872,609
SHAPE02516,46.42231,11.68089,610
SHAPE02516,46.421936,11.681242,611
SHAPE02516,46.42177,11.681401,612
SHAPE02516,46.421665,11.681464,613
SHAPE02516,46.421505,11.681479,614
SHAPE02516,46.42133,11.681505,615
SHAPE02516,46.420822,11.681479,616
SHAPE02516,46.42075,11.681502,617
SHAPE02516,46.420696,11.681543,618
SHAPE02516,46.42066,11.681573,619
SHAPE02516,46.42062,11.681593,620
SHAPE02516,46.420544,11.68153,621
SHAPE02516,46.42051,11.681502,622
SHAPE02516,46.420147,11.681188,623
SHAPE02516,46.420055,11.681107,624
SHAPE02516,46.419895,11.680996,625
SHAPE02516,46.419662,11.68082,626
SHAPE02516,46.419296,11.680655,627
SHAPE02516,46.41932,11.680629,628
SHAPE02516,46.419334,11.680593,629
SHAPE02516,46.419342,11.680551,630
SHAPE02516,46.419342,11.680507,631
SHAPE02516,46.41933,11.680467,632
SHAPE02516,46.41931,11.680433,633
SHAPE02516,46.419285,11.680409,634
SHAPE02516,46.41926,11.680398,635
SHAPE02516,46.419228,11.680401,636
SHAPE02516,46.419197,11.680418,637
SHAPE02516,46.419174,11.680447,638
SHAPE02516,46.41916,11.680486,639
SHAPE02516,46.41915,11.68053,640
SHAPE02516,46.419155,11.680573,641
SHAPE02516,46.41917,11.680614,642
SHAPE02516,46.41903,11.680559,643
SHAPE02516,46.417305,11.680014,644
SHAPE02516,46.41554,11.679207,645
SHAPE02516,46.41518,11.679012,646
SHAPE02516,46.415047,11.678905,647
SHAPE02516,46.414955,11.678731,648
SHAPE02516,46.4148,11.678415,649
SHAPE02516,46.41472,11.678329,650
SHAPE02516,46.4146,11.678254,651
SHAPE02516,46.414387,11.678172,652
SHAPE02516,46.410778,11.677038,653
SHAPE02516,46.410397,11.676918,654
SHAPE02516,46.40979,11.676728,655
SHAPE02516,46.40938,11.676599,656
SHAPE02516,46.409027,11.676574,657
SHAPE02516,46.408688,11.67661,658
SHAPE02516,46.40797,11.676778,659
SHAPE02516,46.407654,11.676816,660
SHAPE02516,46.407486,11.676757,661
SHAPE02516,46.407402,11.676713,662
SHAPE02516,46.407284,11.676654,663
SHAPE02516,46.407192,11.676635,664
SHAPE02516,46.40709,11.676614,665
SHAPE02516,46.406654,11.676581,666
SHAPE02516,46.406494,11.676551,667
SHAPE02516,46.40638,11.676475,668
SHAPE02516,46.405872,11.676017,669
SHAPE02516,46.40569,11.67591,670
SHAPE02516,46.40554,11.675875,671
SHAPE02516,46.404625,11.675716,672
SHAPE02516,46.40446,11.675621,673
SHAPE02516,46.404095,11.675295,674
SHAPE02516,46.403347,11.674062,675
SHAPE02516,46.40331,11.673958,676
SHAPE02516,46.403053,11.673537,677
SHAPE02516,46.4029,11.673247,678
SHAPE02516,46.402832,11.673093,679
SHAPE02516,46.402813,11.67302,680
SHAPE02516,46.402767,11.672947,681
SHAPE02516,46.40269,11.672908,682
SHAPE02516,46.402634,11.672819,683
SHAPE02516,46.40251,11.672684,684
SHAPE02516,46.402267,11.672395,685
SHAPE02516,46.40217,11.672268,686
SHAPE02516,46.402077,11.672165,687
SHAPE02516,46.402008,11.67212,688
SHAPE02516,46.40188,11.671961,689
SHAPE02516,46.401714,11.671773,690
SHAPE02516,46.401417,11.67145,691
SHAPE02516,46.40074,11.670738,692
SHAPE02516,46.400658,11.67065,693
SHAPE02516,46.400032,11.669991,694
SHAPE02516,46.399696,11.669635,695
SHAPE02516,46.399597,11.66953,696
SHAPE02516,46.399498,11.669423,697
SHAPE02516,46.39941,11.669336,698
SHAPE02516,46.399338,11.669274,699
SHAPE02516,46.39925,11.669207,700
SHAPE02516,46.399166,11.669158,701
SHAPE02516,46.399055,11.66911,702
SHAPE02516,46.39893,11.669074,703
SHAPE02516,46.39886,11.669064,704
SHAPE02516,46.398796,11.669056,705
SHAPE02516,46.398666,11.669049,706
SHAPE02516,46.398567,11.66905,707
SHAPE02516,46.398357,11.669044,708
SHAPE02516,46.398106,11.669043,709
SHAPE02516,46.397934,11.669044,710
SHAPE02516,46.39785,11.669052,711
SHAPE02516,46.397778,11.669071,712
SHAPE02516,46.397697,11.669095,713
SHAPE02516,46.397614,11.66913,714
SHAPE02516,46.39755,11.669167,715
SHAPE02516,46.397488,11.669196,716
SHAPE02516,46.397408,11.669238,717
SHAPE02516,46.397385,11.66925,718
SHAPE02516,46.397358,11.669265,719
SHAPE02516,46.397346,11.669271,720
SHAPE02516,46.39732,11.669287,721
SHAPE02516,46.39724,11.669324,722
SHAPE02516,46.397186,11.669346,723
SHAPE02516,46.39715,11.669362,724
SHAPE02516,46.39707,11.669396,725
SHAPE02516,46.397022,11.669422,726
SHAPE02516,46.39698,11.669432,727
SHAPE02516,46.39688,11.669441,728
SHAPE02516,46.396797,11.669438,729
SHAPE02516,46.396763,11.669435,730
SHAPE02516,46.396763,11.669435,731
SHAPE02516,46.396725,11.669431,732
SHAPE02516,46.396675,11.669417,733
SHAPE02516,46.396637,11.669399,734
SHAPE02516,46.39655,11.66935,735
SHAPE02516,46.396503,11.669321,736
SHAPE02516,46.396458,11.669287,737
SHAPE02516,46.396366,11.66921,738
SHAPE02516,46.396294,11.669134,739
SHAPE02516,46.39623,11.669058,740
SHAPE02516,46.39615,11.668947,741
SHAPE02516,46.396072,11.66885,742
SHAPE02516,46.39607,11.668841,743
SHAPE02516,46.39605,11.668818,744
SHAPE02516,46.396038,11.668802,745
SHAPE02516,46.395924,11.668642,746
SHAPE02516,46.39583,11.668455,747
SHAPE02516,46.39579,11.668279,748
SHAPE02516,46.395767,11.668154,749
SHAPE02516,46.395744,11.668056,750
SHAPE02516,46.39572,11.667974,751
SHAPE02516,46.39569,11.667898,752
SHAPE02516,46.395683,11.66788,753
SHAPE02516,46.395676,11.667866,754
SHAPE02516,46.395657,11.667822,755
SHAPE02516,46.39564,11.667792,756
SHAPE02516,46.395622,11.667759,757
SHAPE02516,46.39559,11.667708,758
SHAPE02516,46.395508,11.667594,759
SHAPE02516,46.39546,11.667539,760
SHAPE02516,46.395397,11.667486,761
SHAPE02516,46.3953,11.667409,762
SHAPE02516,46.39523,11.667352,763
SHAPE02516,46.395042,11.667202,764
SHAPE02516,46.394936,11.667114,765
SHAPE02516,46.39491,11.667092,766
SHAPE02516,46.39489,11.667076,767
SHAPE02516,46.394867,11.66706,768
SHAPE02516,46.39478,11.66699,769
SHAPE02516,46.394768,11.66698,770
SHAPE02516,46.39424,11.666546,771
SHAPE02516,46.394127,11.666463,772
SHAPE02516,46.39409,11.666433,773
SHAPE02516,46.394005,11.666384,774
SHAPE02516,46.393925,11.666342,775
SHAPE02516,46.393776,11.666313,776
SHAPE02516,46.393684,11.666319,777
SHAPE02516,46.393646,11.666327,778
SHAPE02516,46.393578,11.666345,779
SHAPE02516,46.393497,11.666379,780
SHAPE02516,46.393448,11.66641,781
SHAPE02516,46.393177,11.666601,782
SHAPE02516,46.393116,11.666636,783
SHAPE02516,46.39304,11.666676,784
SHAPE02516,46.392982,11.666694,785
SHAPE02516,46.392933,11.666705,786
SHAPE02516,46.39288,11.666712,787
SHAPE02516,46.392803,11.666718,788
SHAPE02516,46.392746,11.666721,789
SHAPE02516,46.392696,11.666722,790
SHAPE02516,46.392647,11.666723,791
SHAPE02516,46.392548,11.666723,792
SHAPE02516,46.39245,11.666726,793
SHAPE02516,46.392406,11.666727,794
SHAPE02516,46.392387,11.666727,795
SHAPE02516,46.392387,11.666727,796
SHAPE02516,46.39236,11.666728,797
SHAPE02516,46.392284,11.666728,798
SHAPE02516,46.39223,11.666731,799
SHAPE02516,46.392143,11.666733,800
SHAPE02516,46.391853,11.666739,801
SHAPE02516,46.391563,11.666748,802
SHAPE02516,46.391365,11.666768,803
SHAPE02516,46.39126,11.666779,804
SHAPE02516,46.391136,11.666804,805
SHAPE02516,46.39102,11.66684,806
SHAPE02516,46.390892,11.666883,807
SHAPE02516,46.39078,11.666927,808
SHAPE02516,46.390644,11.666993,809
SHAPE02516,46.39051,11.667076,810
SHAPE02516,46.390247,11.66725,811
SHAPE02516,46.389946,11.667459,812
SHAPE02516,46.38964,11.667659,813
SHAPE02516,46.389572,11.667683,814
SHAPE02516,46.38947,11.6677,815
SHAPE02516,46.389393,11.6677,816
SHAPE02516,46.389313,11.667686,817
SHAPE02516,46.389107,11.667631,818
SHAPE02516,46.38874,11.667539,819
SHAPE02516,46.388435,11.667442,820
SHAPE02516,46.388218,11.667368,821
SHAPE02516,46.388035,11.667241,822
SHAPE02516,46.38796,11.667188,823
SHAPE02516,46.38789,11.667136,824
SHAPE02516,46.387756,11.667078,825
SHAPE02516,46.387703,11.667062,826
SHAPE02516,46.38765,11.667053,827
SHAPE02516,46.387516,11.667059,828
SHAPE02516,46.387383,11.667082,829
SHAPE02516,46.38723,11.667155,830
SHAPE02516,46.38705,11.667329,831
SHAPE02516,46.386612,11.667812,832
SHAPE02516,46.38639,11.668056,833
SHAPE02516,46.38616,11.668277,834
SHAPE02516,46.386063,11.668344,835
SHAPE02516,46.38596,11.668399,836
SHAPE02516,46.38591,11.668421,837
SHAPE02516,46.385868,11.668436,838
SHAPE02516,46.38583,11.668427,839
SHAPE02516,46.38574,11.668458,840
SHAPE02516,46.385723,11.668462,841
SHAPE02516,46.385685,11.668468,842
SHAPE02516,46.38562,11.668465,843
SHAPE02516,46.38555,11.668449,844
SHAPE02516,46.385498,11.668438,845
SHAPE02516,46.385376,11.668343,846
SHAPE02516,46.385323,11.668326,847
SHAPE02516,46.385128,11.668167,848
SHAPE02516,46.384712,11.667833,849
SHAPE02516,46.384346,11.667418,850
SHAPE02516,46.384182,11.667234,851
SHAPE02516,46.384026,11.667114,852
SHAPE02516,46.383854,11.667003,853
SHAPE02516,46.383694,11.666947,854
SHAPE02516,46.383404,11.666829,855
SHAPE02516,46.383335,11.666802,856
SHAPE02516,46.38291,11.666642,857
SHAPE02516,46.382587,11.666518,858
SHAPE02516,46.3824,11.666449,859
SHAPE02516,46.382362,11.666429,860
SHAPE02516,46.382,11.666224,861
SHAPE02516,46.38197,11.666208,862
SHAPE02516,46.38142,11.66588,863
SHAPE02516,46.381363,11.665845,864
SHAPE02516,46.381363,11.665845,865
SHAPE02516,46.38103,11.665648,866
SHAPE02516,46.380974,11.665619,867
SHAPE02516,46.380894,11.665569,868
SHAPE02516,46.380806,11.665519,869
SHAPE02516,46.38061,11.665369,870
SHAPE02516,46.380474,11.665253,871
SHAPE02516,46.380436,11.665209,872
SHAPE02516,46.379986,11.66469,873
SHAPE02516,46.37992,11.664629,874
SHAPE02516,46.379925,11.664607,875
SHAPE02516,46.37992,11.664585,876
SHAPE02516,46.379917,11.664564,877
SHAPE02516,46.379906,11.664548,878
SHAPE02516,46.379894,11.664536,879
SHAPE02516,46.37988,11.664532,880
SHAPE02516,46.379864,11.664535,881
SHAPE02516,46.37985,11.664543,882
SHAPE02516,46.379833,11.6645,883
SHAPE02516,46.379704,11.664335,884
SHAPE02516,46.37957,11.664169,885
SHAPE02516,46.379047,11.663656,886
SHAPE02516,46.378975,11.66363,887
SHAPE02516,46.378918,11.663624,888
SHAPE02516,46.378838,11.66363,889
SHAPE02516,46.37876,11.663647,890
SHAPE02516,46.378613,11.66362,891
SHAPE02516,46.37845,11.663545,892
SHAPE02516,46.378292,11.66343,893
SHAPE02516,46.37823,11.663364,894
SHAPE02516,46.378212,11.663338,895
SHAPE02516,46.378155,11.663249,896
SHAPE02516,46.37805,11.662931,897
SHAPE02516,46.377968,11.66279,898
SHAPE02516,46.37786,11.662654,899
SHAPE02516,46.37768,11.662536,900
SHAPE02516,46.377365,11.662376,901
SHAPE02516,46.377193,11.662285,902
SHAPE02516,46.376827,11.662092,903
SHAPE02516,46.376785,11.662073,904
SHAPE02516,46.376625,11.661982,905
SHAPE02516,46.37644,11.661834,906
SHAPE02516,46.376358,11.661622,907
SHAPE02516,46.37633,11.661495,908
SHAPE02516,46.376297,11.661135,909
SHAPE02516,46.3763,11.660942,910
SHAPE02516,46.37631,11.660838,911
SHAPE02516,46.376335,11.660712,912
SHAPE02516,46.376427,11.660494,913
SHAPE02516,46.376442,11.66047,914
SHAPE02516,46.376614,11.660214,915
SHAPE02516,46.376663,11.660131,916
SHAPE02516,46.376682,11.660055,917
SHAPE02516,46.376682,11.659703,918
SHAPE02516,46.376675,11.659532,919
SHAPE02516,46.37665,11.659348,920
SHAPE02516,46.37662,11.659218,921
SHAPE02516,46.376286,11.658786,922
SHAPE02516,46.376213,11.658695,923
SHAPE02516,46.376133,11.658607,924
SHAPE02516,46.37593,11.658387,925
SHAPE02516,46.375458,11.657864,926
SHAPE02516,46.375435,11.657837,927
SHAPE02516,46.37538,11.657781,928
SHAPE02516,46.375298,11.657687,929
SHAPE02516,46.375126,11.657505,930
SHAPE02516,46.37457,11.656872,931
SHAPE02516,46.37392,11.65616,932
SHAPE02516,46.373184,11.655339,933
SHAPE02516,46.373135,11.655287,934
SHAPE02516,46.37295,11.65509,935
SHAPE02516,46.372913,11.655047,936
SHAPE02516,46.3729,11.655033,937
SHAPE02516,46.3729,11.655033,938
SHAPE02516,46.372833,11.654962,939
SHAPE02516,46.37269,11.654807,940
SHAPE02516,46.372387,11.654478,941
SHAPE02516,46.372177,11.654333,942
SHAPE02516,46.37206,11.654274,943
SHAPE02516,46.370964,11.653667,944
SHAPE02516,46.37063,11.653412,945
SHAPE02516,46.369823,11.65268,946
SHAPE02516,46.369503,11.652387,947
SHAPE02516,46.369503,11.652387,948
SHAPE02516,46.36924,11.652147,949
SHAPE02516,46.36894,11.651878,950
SHAPE02516,46.366096,11.649293,951
SHAPE02516,46.365536,11.648784,952
SHAPE02516,46.36502,11.648327,953
SHAPE02516,46.36436,11.64772,954
SHAPE02516,46.3642,11.647489,955
SHAPE02516,46.36396,11.646932,956
SHAPE02516,46.363873,11.646788,957
SHAPE02516,46.363785,11.646717,958
SHAPE02516,46.363632,11.646669,959
SHAPE02516,46.363564,11.646623,960
SHAPE02516,46.36352,11.646563,961
SHAPE02516,46.363476,11.646518,962
SHAPE02516,46.363403,11.646485,963
SHAPE02516,46.363327,11.646487,964
SHAPE02516,46.363274,11.646508,965
SHAPE02516,46.363228,11.646546,966
SHAPE02516,46.36313,11.646535,967
SHAPE02516,46.363045,11.646501,968
SHAPE02516,46.36204,11.645607,969
SHAPE02516,46.362003,11.645578,970
SHAPE02516,46.361794,11.645416,971
SHAPE02516,46.360332,11.644089,972
SHAPE02516,46.360332,11.644089,973
SHAPE02516,46.359478,11.643314,974
SHAPE02516,46.359123,11.642945,975
SHAPE02516,46.358913,11.642655,976
SHAPE02516,46.35742,11.640643,977
SHAPE02516,46.35728,11.640376,978
SHAPE02516,46.35717,11.640077,979
SHAPE02516,46.35599,11.635786,980
SHAPE02516,46.355812,11.635379,981
SHAPE02516,46.3556,11.635052,982
SHAPE02516,46.355293,11.634691,983
SHAPE02516,46.354275,11.633505,984
SHAPE02516,46.35424,11.633465,985
SHAPE02516,46.35424,11.633465,986
SHAPE02516,46.352333,11.631233,987
SHAPE02516,46.351974,11.630815,988
SHAPE02516,46.351288,11.630015,989
SHAPE02516,46.351063,11.629801,990
SHAPE02516,46.350792,11.629642,991
SHAPE02516,46.350452,11.629543,992
SHAPE02516,46.34977,11.629379,993
SHAPE02516,46.34952,11.629254,994
SHAPE02516,46.34933,11.62911,995
SHAPE02516,46.349205,11.628992,996
SHAPE02516,46.349056,11.628839,997
SHAPE02516,46.348083,11.627791,998
SHAPE02516,46.34784,11.627451,999
SHAPE02516,46.347736,11.627248,1000
SHAPE02516,46.347652,11.627023,1001
SHAPE02516,46.347584,11.626823,1002
SHAPE02516,46.347507,11.626449,1003
SHAPE02516,46.347363,11.625572,1004
SHAPE02516,46.347298,11.625074,1005
SHAPE02516,46.347282,11.62484,1006
SHAPE02516,46.347275,11.624701,1007
SHAPE02516,46.347275,11.624661,1008
SHAPE02516,46.347275,11.624661,1009
SHAPE02516,46.34727,11.624267,1010
SHAPE02516,46.34727,11.623789,1011
SHAPE02516,46.34725,11.623302,1012
SHAPE02516,46.347137,11.622822,1013
SHAPE02516,46.346916,11.62234,1014
SHAPE02516,46.346134,11.620763,1015
SHAPE02516,46.34589,11.620407,1016
SHAPE02516,46.345623,11.620122,1017
SHAPE02516,46.34392,11.618811,1018
SHAPE02516,46.343708,11.618547,1019
SHAPE02516,46.343536,11.618259,1020
SHAPE02516,46.34342,11.61797,1021
SHAPE02516,46.34325,11.616798,1022
SHAPE02516,46.343178,11.616381,1023
SHAPE02516,46.34304,11.616009,1024
SHAPE02516,46.342804,11.615782,1025
SHAPE02516,46.342533,11.615615,1026
SHAPE02516,46.34226,11.615403,1027
SHAPE02516,46.342133,11.61522,1028
SHAPE02516,46.341938,11.614725,1029
SHAPE02516,46.341805,11.614145,1030
SHAPE02516,46.341633,11.613642,1031
SHAPE02516,46.34146,11.613394,1032
SHAPE02516,46.341335,11.613248,1033
SHAPE02516,46.341198,11.613128,1034
SHAPE02516,46.341057,11.613003,1035
SHAPE02516,46.339317,11.61137,1036
SHAPE02516,46.337868,11.610241,1037
SHAPE02516,46.337765,11.610111,1038
SHAPE02516,46.33768,11.610004,1039
SHAPE02516,46.33768,11.610004,1040
SHAPE02516,46.33763,11.609939,1041
SHAPE02516,46.337475,11.609723,1042
SHAPE02516,46.337357,11.609546,1043
SHAPE02516,46.33724,11.609337,1044
SHAPE02516,46.33687,11.608606,1045
SHAPE02516,46.336246,11.606914,1046
SHAPE02516,46.336105,11.606657,1047
SHAPE02516,46.336006,11.606478,1048
SHAPE02516,46.33479,11.605291,1049
SHAPE02516,46.334435,11.604957,1050
SHAPE02516,46.333744,11.604666,1051
SHAPE02516,46.33324,11.604458,1052
SHAPE02516,46.33277,11.604363,1053
SHAPE02516,46.332523,11.604239,1054
SHAPE02516,46.33224,11.604007,1055
SHAPE02516,46.331776,11.603497,1056
SHAPE02516,46.33123,11.602769,1057
SHAPE02516,46.33083,11.60223,1058
SHAPE02516,46.32998,11.601171,1059
SHAPE02516,46.329712,11.600871,1060
SHAPE02516,46.32945,11.600635,1061
SHAPE02516,46.3294,11.600607,1062
SHAPE02516,46.3294,11.600607,1063
SHAPE02516,46.329178,11.60048,1064
SHAPE02516,46.328655,11.600265,1065
SHAPE02516,46.328556,11.600223,1066
SHAPE02516,46.326958,11.599588,1067
SHAPE02516,46.325485,11.599002,1068
SHAPE02516,46.325302,11.598945,1069
SHAPE02516,46.324013,11.598728,1070
SHAPE02516,46.32385,11.598678,1071
SHAPE02516,46.322323,11.59799,1072
SHAPE02516,46.322155,11.597913,1073
SHAPE02516,46.322063,11.597873,1074
SHAPE02516,46.322063,11.597873,1075
SHAPE02516,46.32199,11.59784,1076
SHAPE02516,46.321636,11.597679,1077
SHAPE02516,46.321392,11.597555,1078
SHAPE02516,46.321213,11.597404,1079
SHAPE02516,46.321087,11.597281,1080
SHAPE02516,46.32095,11.597086,1081
SHAPE02516,46.32084,11.596876,1082
SHAPE02516,46.320736,11.596701,1083
SHAPE02516,46.3204,11.596155,1084
SHAPE02516,46.320274,11.595984,1085
SHAPE02516,46.319893,11.595516,1086
SHAPE02516,46.319786,11.595369,1087
SHAPE02516,46.319744,11.5953,1088
SHAPE02516,46.319717,11.595221,1089
SHAPE02516,46.31967,11.595166,1090
SHAPE02516,46.319622,11.595148,1091
SHAPE02516,46.319572,11.59516,1092
SHAPE02516,46.31953,11.595199,1093
SHAPE02516,46.319504,11.595244,1094
SHAPE02516,46.319492,11.595286,1095
SHAPE02516,46.319492,11.595361,1096
SHAPE02516,46.319508,11.595429,1097
SHAPE02516,46.319542,11.595483,1098
SHAPE02516,46.31946,11.595589,1099
SHAPE02516,46.319386,11.595666,1100
SHAPE02516,46.319324,11.595713,1101
SHAPE02516,46.318974,11.595976,1102
SHAPE02516,46.31892,11.596015,1103
SHAPE02516,46.31803,11.596686,1104
SHAPE02516,46.317616,11.596882,1105
SHAPE02516,46.31736,11.596956,1106
SHAPE02516,46.31727,11.59698,1107
SHAPE02516,46.31727,11.59698,1108
SHAPE02516,46.31658,11.597155,1109
SHAPE02516,46.316265,11.597238,1110
SHAPE02516,46.31595,11.597363,1111
SHAPE02516,46.315697,11.597492,1112
SHAPE02516,46.31546,11.597661,1113
SHAPE02516,46.315216,11.597867,1114
SHAPE02516,46.315002,11.59807,1115
SHAPE02516,46.3148,11.598305,1116
SHAPE02516,46.31461,11.598562,1117
SHAPE02516,46.314556,11.59863,1118
SHAPE02516,46.314476,11.598773,1119
SHAPE02516,46.314,11.599547,1120
SHAPE02516,46.313545,11.600304,1121
SHAPE02516,46.313488,11.600395,1122
SHAPE02516,46.31334,11.600301,1123
SHAPE02516,46.312984,11.600124,1124
SHAPE02516,46.312634,11.599913,1125
SHAPE02516,46.31206,11.599565,1126
SHAPE02516,46.31198,11.599519,1127
SHAPE02516,46.311787,11.599413,1128
SHAPE02516,46.311417,11.599176,1129
SHAPE02516,46.311176,11.599102,1130
SHAPE02516,46.311108,11.59908,1131
SHAPE02516,46.31091,11.599027,1132
SHAPE02516,46.31091,11.599027,1133
SHAPE02516,46.311108,11.59908,1134
SHAPE02516,46.311104,11.599122,1135
SHAPE02516,46.31106,11.599426,1136
SHAPE02516,46.311035,11.599635,1137
SHAPE02516,46.311043,11.599766,1138
SHAPE02516,46.311058,11.599886,1139
SHAPE02516,46.3111,11.600198,1140
SHAPE02516,46.311172,11.600546,1141
SHAPE02516,46.31093,11.600919,1142
SHAPE02516,46.31085,11.601036,1143
SHAPE02516,46.310825,11.601159,1144
SHAPE02516,46.310787,11.601295,1145
SHAPE02516,46.310684,11.601369,1146
SHAPE02516,46.31065,11.601397,1147
SHAPE02516,46.310623,11.60142,1148
SHAPE02516,46.310394,11.601585,1149
SHAPE02516,46.31029,11.601624,1150
SHAPE02516,46.31017,11.601702,1151
SHAPE02516,46.31004,11.601792,1152
SHAPE02516,46.309826,11.601922,1153
SHAPE02516,46.309795,11.601958,1154
SHAPE02516,46.309532,11.601861,1155
SHAPE02516,46.30937,11.601794,1156
SHAPE02516,46.309376,11.601765,1157
SHAPE02516,46.309376,11.601735,1158
SHAPE02516,46.30937,11.601707,1159
SHAPE02516,46.309357,11.601683,1160
SHAPE02516,46.30934,11.601665,1161
SHAPE02516,46.30932,11.601653,1162
SHAPE02516,46.309296,11.601653,1163
SHAPE02516,46.309273,11.601664,1164
SHAPE02516,46.309254,11.601684,1165
SHAPE02516,46.309242,11.601711,1166
SHAPE02516,46.309235,11.601743,1167
SHAPE02516,46.30924,11.601775,1168
SHAPE02516,46.309246,11.601806,1169
SHAPE02516,46.30926,11.60183,1170
SHAPE02516,46.30928,11.601847,1171
SHAPE02516,46.309265,11.602025,1172
SHAPE02516,46.30926,11.602136,1173
SHAPE02516,46.309242,11.602644,1174
SHAPE02516,46.30925,11.603188,1175
SHAPE02516,46.30936,11.603775,1176
SHAPE02516,46.309372,11.603828,1177
SHAPE02516,46.309418,11.604121,1178
SHAPE02516,46.309544,11.604918,1179
SHAPE02516,46.309544,11.604918,1180
SHAPE02516,46.309418,11.604121,1181
SHAPE02516,46.309372,11.603828,1182
SHAPE02516,46.30936,11.603775,1183
SHAPE02516,46.30925,11.603188,1184
SHAPE02516,46.309242,11.602644,1185
SHAPE02516,46.30926,11.602136,1186
SHAPE02516,46.309265,11.602025,1187
SHAPE02516,46.30928,11.601847,1188
SHAPE02516,46.309303,11.601853,1189
SHAPE02516,46.309322,11.601851,1190
SHAPE02516,46.30934,11.601839,1191
SHAPE02516,46.309357,11.601819,1192
SHAPE02516,46.30937,11.601794,1193
SHAPE02516,46.309376,11.601765,1194
SHAPE02516,46.309376,11.601735,1195
SHAPE02516,46.30937,11.601707,1196
SHAPE02516,46.309357,11.601683,1197
SHAPE02516,46.30934,11.601665,1198
SHAPE02516,46.30932,11.601653,1199
SHAPE02516,46.309296,11.601653,1200
SHAPE02516,46.309273,11.601664,1201
SHAPE02516,46.309254,11.601684,1202
SHAPE02516,46.309242,11.601711,1203
SHAPE02516,46.3087,11.601476,1204
SHAPE02516,46.308575,11.601416,1205
SHAPE02516,46.308533,11.601396,1206
SHAPE02516,46.30852,11.601388,1207
SHAPE02516,46.308285,11.601267,1208
SHAPE02516,46.308228,11.601243,1209
SHAPE02516,46.308033,11.601147,1210
SHAPE02516,46.307888,11.601056,1211
SHAPE02516,46.307823,11.600997,1212
SHAPE02516,46.30779,11.600962,1213
SHAPE02516,46.3077,11.600843,1214
SHAPE02516,46.30744,11.600389,1215
SHAPE02516,46.306828,11.599296,1216
SHAPE02516,46.30678,11.599227,1217
SHAPE02516,46.306744,11.599155,1218
SHAPE02516,46.30672,11.599183,1219
SHAPE02516,46.30672,11.599183,1220
SHAPE02516,46.306744,11.599155,1221
SHAPE02516,46.306705,11.599083,1222
SHAPE02516,46.30594,11.597712,1223
SHAPE02516,46.305447,11.596866,1224
SHAPE02516,46.30485,11.595813,1225
SHAPE02516,46.30483,11.595773,1226
SHAPE02516,46.30485,11.595743,1227
SHAPE02516,46.304867,11.59569,1228
SHAPE02516,46.304867,11.595631,1229
SHAPE02516,46.304848,11.595578,1230
SHAPE02516,46.304825,11.595554,1231
SHAPE02516,46.304813,11.595544,1232
SHAPE02516,46.304775,11.595533,1233
SHAPE02516,46.304733,11.595549,1234
SHAPE02516,46.30472,11.595565,1235
SHAPE02516,46.30469,11.595509,1236
SHAPE02516,46.30364,11.593678,1237
SHAPE02516,46.30312,11.592762,1238
SHAPE02516,46.302784,11.592177,1239
SHAPE02516,46.30274,11.592099,1240
SHAPE02516,46.302708,11.592055,1241
SHAPE02516,46.302708,11.592055,1242
SHAPE02516,46.302494,11.591723,1243
SHAPE02516,46.302246,11.591353,1244
SHAPE02516,46.302074,11.591139,1245
SHAPE02516,46.301537,11.590432,1246
SHAPE02516,46.301495,11.590322,1247
SHAPE02516,46.30148,11.590256,1248
SHAPE02516,46.301483,11.590143,1249
SHAPE02516,46.301502,11.59008,1250
SHAPE02516,46.30151,11.589986,1251
SHAPE02516,46.301495,11.589887,1252
SHAPE02516,46.30145,11.589829,1253
SHAPE02516,46.3014,11.589797,1254
SHAPE02516,46.301342,11.589787,1255
SHAPE02516,46.3013,11.589786,1256
SHAPE02516,46.30125,11.589785,1257
SHAPE02516,46.30116,11.589787,1258
SHAPE02516,46.300995,11.589721,1259
SHAPE02516,46.300755,11.589408,1260
SHAPE02516,46.300358,11.588882,1261
SHAPE02516,46.300163,11.588627,1262
SHAPE02516,46.300106,11.588551,1263
SHAPE02516,46.29965,11.587948,1264
SHAPE02516,46.299126,11.587228,1265
SHAPE02516,46.298607,11.586549,1266
SHAPE02516,46.29832,11.586245,1267
SHAPE02516,46.29774,11.5857,1268
SHAPE02516,46.29734,11.585299,1269
SHAPE02516,46.297115,11.585007,1270
SHAPE02516,46.296917,11.584714,1271
SHAPE02516,46.296673,11.584288,1272
SHAPE02516,46.296566,11.584053,1273
SHAPE02516,46.296482,11.583811,1274
SHAPE02516,46.296318,11.58325,1275
SHAPE02516,46.296173,11.582764,1276
SHAPE02516,46.29614,11.582666,1277
SHAPE02516,46.296078,11.58259,1278
SHAPE02516,46.296036,11.582561,1279
SHAPE02516,46.295956,11.582541,1280
SHAPE02516,46.2959,11.582553,1281
SHAPE02516,46.295837,11.582589,1282
SHAPE02516,46.295795,11.58264,1283
SHAPE02516,46.295704,11.582691,1284
SHAPE02516,46.295612,11.582686,1285
SHAPE02516,46.29548,11.582585,1286
SHAPE02516,46.293316,11.578878,1287
SHAPE02516,46.292774,11.578128,1288
SHAPE02516,46.291924,11.577225,1289
SHAPE02516,46.291557,11.576864,1290
SHAPE02516,46.29071,11.576205,1291
SHAPE02516,46.290543,11.575933,1292
SHAPE02516,46.290287,11.575276,1293
SHAPE02516,46.289963,11.574328,1294
SHAPE02516,46.289883,11.574095,1295
SHAPE02516,46.289654,11.573416,1296
SHAPE02516,46.28918,11.571795,1297
SHAPE02516,46.28868,11.570164,1298
SHAPE02516,46.28866,11.570095,1299
SHAPE02516,46.28861,11.569938,1300
SHAPE02516,46.28861,11.569938,1301
SHAPE02516,46.288536,11.569693,1302
SHAPE02516,46.28815,11.568406,1303
SHAPE02516,46.28813,11.568351,1304
SHAPE02516,46.287533,11.566334,1305
SHAPE02516,46.2875,11.566161,1306
SHAPE02516,46.287476,11.566037,1307
SHAPE02516,46.287434,11.56578,1308
SHAPE02516,46.287415,11.565613,1309
SHAPE02516,46.287373,11.565181,1310
SHAPE02516,46.28731,11.564518,1311
SHAPE02516,46.287308,11.564473,1312
SHAPE02516,46.287273,11.564101,1313
SHAPE02516,46.287193,11.563283,1314
SHAPE02516,46.287178,11.563138,1315
SHAPE02516,46.28717,11.563064,1316
SHAPE02516,46.287052,11.561823,1317
SHAPE02516,46.28705,11.561744,1318
SHAPE02516,46.287018,11.561425,1319
SHAPE02516,46.287,11.5612,1320
SHAPE02516,46.286983,11.561041,1321
SHAPE02516,46.28697,11.560884,1322
SHAPE02516,46.2869,11.56016,1323
SHAPE02516,46.28689,11.560081,1324
SHAPE02516,46.286846,11.559839,1325
SHAPE02516,46.286846,11.559839,1326
SHAPE02516,46.286835,11.559763,1327
SHAPE02516,46.286755,11.55946,1328
SHAPE02516,46.286488,11.55861,1329
SHAPE02516,46.286423,11.558324,1330
SHAPE02516,46.285744,11.556111,1331
SHAPE02516,46.28563,11.555709,1332
SHAPE02516,46.28553,11.555252,1333
SHAPE02516,46.285484,11.554965,1334
SHAPE02516,46.28547,11.5548,1335
SHAPE02516,46.285454,11.554658,1336
SHAPE02516,46.285446,11.554173,1337
SHAPE02516,46.28547,11.553713,1338
SHAPE02516,46.285606,11.552371,1339
SHAPE02516,46.285774,11.550845,1340
SHAPE02516,46.285774,11.550489,1341
SHAPE02516,46.285744,11.550087,1342
SHAPE02516,46.285603,11.548614,1343
SHAPE02516,46.285522,11.547726,1344
SHAPE02516,46.28553,11.547378,1345
SHAPE02516,46.285603,11.546718,1346
SHAPE02516,46.285675,11.546025,1347
SHAPE02516,46.28571,11.545613,1348
SHAPE02516,46.285862,11.544148,1349
SHAPE02516,46.28591,11.543643,1350
SHAPE02516,46.285915,11.543524,1351
SHAPE02516,46.285908,11.543357,1352
SHAPE02516,46.285885,11.543227,1353
SHAPE02516,46.28578,11.5428,1354
SHAPE02516,46.28566,11.542324,1355
SHAPE02516,46.285633,11.542212,1356
SHAPE02516,46.285606,11.542101,1357
SHAPE02516,46.285557,11.541918,1358
SHAPE02516,46.285522,11.54175,1359
SHAPE02516,46.285522,11.54175,1360
SHAPE02516,46.285477,11.541417,1361
SHAPE02516,46.28547,11.541188,1362
SHAPE02516,46.285454,11.540841,1363
SHAPE02516,46.285435,11.540491,1364
SHAPE02516,46.285427,11.540359,1365
SHAPE02516,46.285423,11.540224,1366
SHAPE02516,46.285408,11.539902,1367
SHAPE02516,46.285404,11.539732,1368
SHAPE02516,46.285366,11.539021,1369
SHAPE02516,46.28536,11.538894,1370
SHAPE02516,46.28534,11.538521,1371
SHAPE02516,46.285324,11.538253,1372
SHAPE02516,46.285316,11.538047,1373
SHAPE02516,46.285313,11.537807,1374
SHAPE02516,46.285328,11.53765,1375
SHAPE02516,46.285385,11.537521,1376
SHAPE02516,46.285465,11.537397,1377
SHAPE02516,46.285656,11.537199,1378
SHAPE02516,46.285763,11.537088,1379
SHAPE02516,46.2859,11.536921,1380
SHAPE02516,46.286003,11.536768,1381
SHAPE02516,46.28612,11.53656,1382
SHAPE02516,46.286236,11.536305,1383
SHAPE02516,46.286316,11.53607,1384
SHAPE02516,46.28638,11.535822,1385
SHAPE02516,46.286423,11.535561,1386
SHAPE02516,46.286446,11.535314,1387
SHAPE02516,46.286465,11.534969,1388
SHAPE02516,46.286484,11.534567,1389
SHAPE02516,46.286503,11.534319,1390
SHAPE02516,46.286537,11.534065,1391
SHAPE02516,46.286594,11.533814,1392
SHAPE02516,46.28703,11.532429,1393
SHAPE02516,46.287075,11.532274,1394
SHAPE02516,46.287075,11.532274,1395
SHAPE02516,46.287136,11.532067,1396
SHAPE02516,46.2874,11.531236,1397
SHAPE02516,46.287563,11.530742,1398
SHAPE02516,46.28764,11.530383,1399
SHAPE02516,46.287666,11.530176,1400
SHAPE02516,46.28767,11.529978,1401
SHAPE02516,46.287666,11.529782,1402
SHAPE02516,46.28764,11.529536,1403
SHAPE02516,46.287533,11.529022,1404
SHAPE02516,46.28741,11.528394,1405
SHAPE02516,46.28737,11.528063,1406
SHAPE02516,46.28735,11.527713,1407
SHAPE02516,46.28734,11.527222,1408
SHAPE02516,46.287323,11.525615,1409
SHAPE02516,46.2873,11.52403,1410
SHAPE02516,46.287277,11.523301,1411
SHAPE02516,46.287113,11.521933,1412
SHAPE02516,46.287018,11.52089,1413
SHAPE02516,46.286964,11.520234,1414
SHAPE02516,46.286896,11.51925,1415
SHAPE02516,46.286915,11.518783,1416
SHAPE02516,46.286957,11.518337,1417
SHAPE02516,46.287014,11.51778,1418
SHAPE02516,46.28708,11.517226,1419
SHAPE02516,46.28714,11.51685,1420
SHAPE02516,46.287174,11.516668,1421
SHAPE02516,46.28722,11.516491,1422
SHAPE02516,46.287426,11.515895,1423
SHAPE02516,46.287796,11.514935,1424
SHAPE02516,46.287968,11.514566,1425
SHAPE02516,46.28801,11.514396,1426
SHAPE02516,46.288048,11.514228,1427
SHAPE02516,46.288063,11.514103,1428
SHAPE02516,46.288048,11.513966,1429
SHAPE02516,46.28796,11.513681,1430
SHAPE02516,46.28788,11.513426,1431
SHAPE02516,46.287865,11.513306,1432
SHAPE02516,46.287884,11.513241,1433
SHAPE02516,46.287903,11.513169,1434
SHAPE02516,46.287968,11.513081,1435
SHAPE02516,46.288025,11.513015,1436
SHAPE02516,46.288074,11.512955,1437
SHAPE02516,46.288136,11.512906,1438
SHAPE02516,46.28824,11.512857,1439
SHAPE02516,46.28817,11.512732,1440
SHAPE02516,46.288147,11.512517,1441
SHAPE02516,46.28815,11.512462,1442
SHAPE02516,46.288155,11.512381,1443
SHAPE02516,46.288307,11.511954,1444
SHAPE02516,46.288425,11.511683,1445
SHAPE02516,46.288437,11.511666,1446
SHAPE02516,46.28864,11.511374,1447
SHAPE02516,46.288864,11.51114,1448
SHAPE02516,46.288822,11.511042,1449
SHAPE02516,46.28878,11.510949,1450
SHAPE02516,46.28878,11.510949,1451
SHAPE02516,46.288822,11.511042,1452
SHAPE02516,46.288864,11.51114,1453
SHAPE02516,46.289005,11.511008,1454
SHAPE02516,46.289192,11.51083,1455
SHAPE02516,46.289238,11.510788,1456
SHAPE02516,46.289314,11.510676,1457
SHAPE02516,46.289383,11.510535,1458
SHAPE02516,46.289413,11.510341,1459
SHAPE02516,46.289417,11.510269,1460
SHAPE02516,46.289417,11.510139,1461
SHAPE02516,46.289417,11.510111,1462
SHAPE02516,46.289425,11.509737,1463
SHAPE02516,46.289486,11.509036,1464
SHAPE02516,46.289497,11.508936,1465
SHAPE02516,46.28951,11.508798,1466
SHAPE02516,46.289585,11.508086,1467
SHAPE02516,46.289604,11.507955,1468
SHAPE02516,46.2896,11.507897,1469
SHAPE02516,46.289574,11.507793,1470
SHAPE02516,46.28953,11.50771,1471
SHAPE02516,46.289482,11.507653,1472
SHAPE02516,46.289444,11.507624,1473
SHAPE02516,46.289356,11.507571,1474
SHAPE02516,46.289207,11.507534,1475
SHAPE02516,46.289185,11.507473,1476
SHAPE02516,46.28912,11.507369,1477
SHAPE02516,46.28899,11.507219,1478
SHAPE02516,46.2889,11.507092,1479
SHAPE02516,46.288815,11.506965,1480
SHAPE02516,46.288624,11.506625,1481
SHAPE02516,46.28857,11.506455,1482
SHAPE02516,46.288548,11.506336,1483
SHAPE02516,46.288494,11.506207,1484
SHAPE02516,46.288475,11.506095,1485
SHAPE02516,46.28847,11.505943,1486
SHAPE02516,46.28847,11.505888,1487
SHAPE02516,46.288494,11.505495,1488
SHAPE02516,46.28847,11.505401,1489
SHAPE02516,46.288757,11.504774,1490
SHAPE02516,46.288757,11.504774,1491
SHAPE02516,46.288765,11.504759,1492
SHAPE02516,46.288994,11.504185,1493
SHAPE02516,46.289127,11.503775,1494
SHAPE02516,46.289192,11.50345,1495
SHAPE02516,46.289276,11.502897,1496
SHAPE02516,46.289307,11.502653,1497
SHAPE02516,46.28932,11.502388,1498
SHAPE02516,46.289318,11.502168,1499
SHAPE02516,46.28931,11.501798,1500
SHAPE02516,46.28933,11.501602,1501
SHAPE02516,46.289402,11.501305,1502
SHAPE02516,46.28949,11.501079,1503
SHAPE02516,46.289543,11.500916,1504
SHAPE02516,46.289577,11.500771,1505
SHAPE02516,46.289593,11.500636,1506
SHAPE02516,46.289597,11.500451,1507
SHAPE02516,46.28958,11.500246,1508
SHAPE02516,46.28947,11.499389,1509
SHAPE02516,46.28942,11.498682,1510
SHAPE02516,46.28949,11.498049,1511
SHAPE02516,46.289524,11.497457,1512
SHAPE02516,46.28954,11.497087,1513
SHAPE02516,46.28959,11.496758,1514
SHAPE02516,46.289703,11.496278,1515
SHAPE02516,46.28981,11.495922,1516
SHAPE02516,46.28986,11.495765,1517
SHAPE02516,46.29018,11.494771,1518
SHAPE02516,46.29031,11.494212,1519
SHAPE02516,46.29037,11.493916,1520
SHAPE02516,46.290432,11.493663,1521
SHAPE02516,46.2905,11.493495,1522
SHAPE02516,46.29063,11.493235,1523
SHAPE02516,46.290817,11.492971,1524
SHAPE02516,46.29097,11.492843,1525
SHAPE02516,46.291138,11.492757,1526
SHAPE02516,46.29134,11.492692,1527
SHAPE02516,46.29134,11.492692,1528
SHAPE02516,46.291523,11.492634,1529
SHAPE02516,46.29175,11.492573,1530
SHAPE02516,46.291836,11.492558,1531
SHAPE02516,46.291924,11.492591,1532
SHAPE02516,46.29198,11.492651,1533
SHAPE02516,46.292007,11.492703,1534
SHAPE02516,46.29204,11.49274,1535
SHAPE02516,46.292084,11.492756,1536
SHAPE02516,46.292107,11.492755,1537
SHAPE02516,46.29215,11.492738,1538
SHAPE02516,46.292183,11.492702,1539
SHAPE02516,46.29221,11.49264,1540
SHAPE02516,46.292324,11.492394,1541
SHAPE02516,46.29242,11.492299,1542
SHAPE02516,46.29257,11.49215,1543
SHAPE02516,46.29268,11.491987,1544
SHAPE02516,46.292763,11.491805,1545
SHAPE02516,46.292786,11.491736,1546
SHAPE02516,46.29283,11.491613,1547
SHAPE02516,46.292934,11.491227,1548
SHAPE02516,46.29298,11.490891,1549
SHAPE02516,46.292995,11.490365,1550
SHAPE02516,46.292927,11.489873,1551
SHAPE02516,46.292812,11.489539,1552
SHAPE02516,46.292503,11.488775,1553
SHAPE02516,46.292435,11.488541,1554
SHAPE02516,46.292366,11.488284,1555
SHAPE02516,46.292286,11.487878,1556
SHAPE02516,46.292263,11.487609,1557
SHAPE02516,46.29225,11.486676,1558
SHAPE02516,46.292274,11.485731,1559
SHAPE02516,46.292274,11.485731,1560
SHAPE02516,46.292282,11.485639,1561
SHAPE02516,46.292355,11.485219,1562
SHAPE02516,46.292522,11.484726,1563
SHAPE02516,46.293106,11.483244,1564
SHAPE02516,46.293194,11.482799,1565
SHAPE02516,46.293186,11.48231,1566
SHAPE02516,46.29317,11.482126,1567
SHAPE02516,46.292873,11.481055,1568
SHAPE02516,46.292732,11.480479,1569
SHAPE02516,46.292755,11.479816,1570
SHAPE02516,46.2929,11.479321,1571
SHAPE02516,46.293007,11.478616,1572
SHAPE02516,46.29328,11.47725,1573
SHAPE02516,46.293293,11.47711,1574
SHAPE02516,46.293312,11.476558,1575
SHAPE02516,46.293278,11.476083,1576
SHAPE02516,46.293194,11.475705,1577
SHAPE02516,46.2931,11.475442,1578
SHAPE02516,46.292923,11.475061,1579
SHAPE02516,46.292625,11.474455,1580
SHAPE02516,46.292416,11.474009,1581
SHAPE02516,46.291584,11.471466,1582
SHAPE02516,46.29135,11.470886,1583
SHAPE02516,46.29119,11.470511,1584
SHAPE02516,46.291092,11.47029,1585
SHAPE02516,46.291,11.469967,1586
SHAPE02516,46.290947,11.469614,1587
SHAPE02516,46.290936,11.469225,1588
SHAPE02516,46.290882,11.467562,1589
SHAPE02516,46.290886,11.467501,1590
SHAPE02516,46.290863,11.467162,1591
SHAPE02516,46.290802,11.466752,1592
SHAPE02516,46.29069,11.466231,1593
SHAPE02516,46.29069,11.466231,1594
SHAPE02516,46.290527,11.465612,1595
SHAPE02516,46.290478,11.465465,1596
SHAPE02516,46.290443,11.465352,1597
SHAPE02516,46.29034,11.46497,1598
SHAPE02516,46.290306,11.464844,1599
SHAPE02516,46.290356,11.464803,1600
SHAPE02516,46.291035,11.463663,1601
SHAPE02516,46.29123,11.463343,1602
SHAPE02516,46.291374,11.463062,1603
SHAPE02516,46.291393,11.463017,1604
SHAPE02516,46.291424,11.462944,1605
SHAPE02516,46.291466,11.46285,1606
SHAPE02516,46.29155,11.462623,1607
SHAPE02516,46.2917,11.462204,1608
SHAPE02516,46.2917,11.462199,1609
SHAPE02516,46.292038,11.461165,1610
SHAPE02516,46.292088,11.460995,1611
SHAPE02516,46.292133,11.460844,1612
SHAPE02516,46.29218,11.46066,1613
SHAPE02516,46.292233,11.460503,1614
SHAPE02516,46.29226,11.460432,1615
SHAPE02516,46.292294,11.460308,1616
SHAPE02516,46.292305,11.460279,1617
SHAPE02516,46.292313,11.460249,1618
SHAPE02516,46.292377,11.460082,1619
SHAPE02516,46.292534,11.45974,1620
SHAPE02516,46.29274,11.459362,1621
SHAPE02516,46.292828,11.459085,1622
SHAPE02516,46.29287,11.45891,1623
SHAPE02516,46.29304,11.45753,1624
SHAPE02516,46.293056,11.457254,1625
SHAPE02516,46.293056,11.457254,1626
SHAPE02516,46.29307,11.457009,1627
SHAPE02516,46.29299,11.456649,1628
SHAPE02516,46.29294,11.456486,1629
SHAPE02516,46.292904,11.456415,1630
SHAPE02516,46.29287,11.456155,1631
SHAPE02516,46.292892,11.45612,1632
SHAPE02516,46.292904,11.456073,1633
SHAPE02516,46.2929,11.456025,1634
SHAPE02516,46.292877,11.455975,1635
SHAPE02516,46.292843,11.455944,1636
SHAPE02516,46.292805,11.455941,1637
SHAPE02516,46.292767,11.455966,1638
SHAPE02516,46.292744,11.456014,1639
SHAPE02516,46.29262,11.455919,1640
SHAPE02516,46.292492,11.45581,1641
SHAPE02516,46.29237,11.455709,1642
SHAPE02516,46.2916,11.455237,1643
SHAPE02516,46.29009,11.454315,1644
SHAPE02516,46.289936,11.454139,1645
SHAPE02516,46.289806,11.45395,1646
SHAPE02516,46.2897,11.453733,1647
SHAPE02516,46.289604,11.45349,1648
SHAPE02516,46.289436,11.452991,1649
SHAPE02516,46.289352,11.452724,1650
SHAPE02516,46.28905,11.451805,1651
SHAPE02516,46.288967,11.451547,1652
SHAPE02516,46.28892,11.451275,1653
SHAPE02516,46.28889,11.4509,1654
SHAPE02516,46.288902,11.450632,1655
SHAPE02516,46.288937,11.450326,1656
SHAPE02516,46.289352,11.448776,1657
SHAPE02516,46.289383,11.448588,1658
SHAPE02516,46.28939,11.448474,1659
SHAPE02516,46.289394,11.448315,1660
SHAPE02516,46.28939,11.448084,1661
SHAPE02516,46.289383,11.447906,1662
SHAPE02516,46.289383,11.447857,1663
SHAPE02516,46.289383,11.447857,1664
SHAPE02516,46.28938,11.447662,1665
SHAPE02516,46.289333,11.446834,1666
SHAPE02516,46.28933,11.446486,1667
SHAPE02516,46.289307,11.446261,1668
SHAPE02516,46.28926,11.446062,1669
SHAPE02516,46.289185,11.445902,1670
SHAPE02516,46.288998,11.445708,1671
SHAPE02516,46.288803,11.44558,1672
SHAPE02516,46.288647,11.445471,1673
SHAPE02516,46.28864,11.445383,1674
SHAPE02516,46.2886,11.445315,1675
SHAPE02516,46.288544,11.445285,1676
SHAPE02516,46.288483,11.445301,1677
SHAPE02516,46.288437,11.445359,1678
SHAPE02516,46.288162,11.445106,1679
SHAPE02516,46.288055,11.444981,1680
SHAPE02516,46.28794,11.444748,1681
SHAPE02516,46.287834,11.444315,1682
SHAPE02516,46.287792,11.443973,1683
SHAPE02516,46.287777,11.443323,1684
SHAPE02516,46.287785,11.443156,1685
SHAPE02516,46.287792,11.443071,1686
SHAPE02516,46.287785,11.442716,1687
SHAPE02516,46.287773,11.442648,1688
SHAPE02516,46.28776,11.442545,1689
SHAPE02516,46.28771,11.442282,1690
SHAPE02516,46.28763,11.441988,1691
SHAPE02516,46.287483,11.441664,1692
SHAPE02516,46.28747,11.441634,1693
SHAPE02516,46.28747,11.441634,1694
SHAPE02516,46.287426,11.441538,1695
SHAPE02516,46.28728,11.441217,1696
SHAPE02516,46.287186,11.441003,1697
SHAPE02516,46.28693,11.440477,1698
SHAPE02516,46.2869,11.440503,1699
SHAPE02516,46.28688,11.440507,1700
SHAPE02516,46.286865,11.440503,1701
SHAPE02516,46.286835,11.44047,1702
SHAPE02516,46.2868,11.44043,1703
SHAPE02516,46.286667,11.440258,1704
SHAPE02516,46.28619,11.439438,1705
SHAPE02516,46.285316,11.438498,1706
SHAPE02516,46.285263,11.438455,1707
SHAPE02516,46.285263,11.438455,1708
SHAPE02516,46.285213,11.438423,1709
SHAPE02516,46.284805,11.438179,1710
SHAPE02516,46.284637,11.438084,1711
SHAPE02516,46.28456,11.438004,1712
SHAPE02516,46.284485,11.437914,1713
SHAPE02516,46.28437,11.437737,1714
SHAPE02516,46.28377,11.436805,1715
SHAPE02516,46.283653,11.436649,1716
SHAPE02516,46.283577,11.436571,1717
SHAPE02516,46.283554,11.436547,1718
SHAPE02516,46.282856,11.435821,1719
SHAPE02516,46.28236,11.435306,1720
SHAPE02516,46.282177,11.43515,1721
SHAPE02516,46.281986,11.435037,1722
SHAPE02516,46.28191,11.434996,1723
SHAPE02516,46.28169,11.434887,1724
SHAPE02516,46.281376,11.434769,1725
SHAPE02516,46.281185,11.434695,1726
SHAPE02516,46.281067,11.434656,1727
SHAPE02516,46.281067,11.434656,1728
SHAPE02516,46.281185,11.434695,1729
SHAPE02516,46.281376,11.434769,1730
SHAPE02516,46.28169,11.434887,1731
SHAPE02516,46.281727,11.43485,1732
SHAPE02516,46.281853,11.434647,1733
SHAPE02516,46.281925,11.434522,1734
SHAPE02516,46.281963,11.434401,1735
SHAPE02516,46.281982,11.434294,1736
SHAPE02516,46.28205,11.433877,1737
SHAPE02516,46.282112,11.433652,1738
SHAPE02516,46.282196,11.4334,1739
SHAPE02516,46.28231,11.433163,1740
SHAPE02516,46.282436,11.432942,1741
SHAPE02516,46.28253,11.432759,1742
SHAPE02516,46.282593,11.432536,1743
SHAPE02516,46.28261,11.432373,1744
SHAPE02516,46.282597,11.432087,1745
SHAPE02516,46.28256,11.431882,1746
SHAPE02516,46.28248,11.431695,1747
SHAPE02516,46.28242,11.431589,1748
SHAPE02516,46.282307,11.431408,1749
SHAPE02516,46.282295,11.431391,1750
SHAPE02516,46.281876,11.430696,1751
SHAPE02516,46.281822,11.430552,1752
SHAPE02516,46.281757,11.430256,1753
SHAPE02516,46.281765,11.429938,1754
SHAPE02516,46.281807,11.429593,1755
SHAPE02516,46.2819,11.429285,1756
SHAPE02516,46.281944,11.429149,1757
SHAPE02516,46.28198,11.429062,1758
SHAPE02516,46.28208,11.429045,1759
SHAPE02516,46.28208,11.429045,1760
SHAPE02516,46.28198,11.429062,1761
SHAPE02516,46.28199,11.429011,1762
SHAPE02516,46.282,11.428971,1763
SHAPE02516,46.28201,11.428924,1764
SHAPE02516,46.28206,11.428732,1765
SHAPE02516,46.28215,11.428279,1766
SHAPE02516,46.282303,11.427551,1767
SHAPE02516,46.28234,11.427394,1768
SHAPE02516,46.28238,11.427278,1769
SHAPE02516,46.282436,11.427167,1770
SHAPE02516,46.28258,11.426936,1771
SHAPE02516,46.282784,11.426639,1772
SHAPE02516,46.282993,11.426309,1773
SHAPE02516,46.28347,11.425584,1774
SHAPE02516,46.28356,11.425461,1775
SHAPE02516,46.283646,11.425382,1776
SHAPE02516,46.28375,11.425303,1777
SHAPE02516,46.283836,11.425262,1778
SHAPE02516,46.2839,11.425243,1779
SHAPE02516,46.28398,11.425238,1780
SHAPE02516,46.28501,11.424433,1781
SHAPE02516,46.285168,11.42431,1782
SHAPE02516,46.285316,11.424184,1783
SHAPE02516,46.28562,11.424009,1784
SHAPE02516,46.285778,11.423906,1785
SHAPE02516,46.285862,11.42384,1786
SHAPE02516,46.286,11.4237,1787
SHAPE02516,46.286148,11.423474,1788
SHAPE02516,46.28627,11.423243,1789
SHAPE02516,46.286385,11.423007,1790
SHAPE02516,46.286472,11.422804,1791
SHAPE02516,46.286526,11.422661,1792
SHAPE02516,46.28661,11.422316,1793
SHAPE02516,46.286682,11.422144,1794
SHAPE02516,46.28721,11.421011,1795
SHAPE02516,46.28726,11.4209,1796
SHAPE02516,46.287785,11.419832,1797
SHAPE02516,46.28801,11.419579,1798
SHAPE02516,46.288265,11.419399,1799
SHAPE02516,46.28866,11.41932,1800
SHAPE02516,46.288906,11.419261,1801
SHAPE02516,46.289356,11.419162,1802
SHAPE02516,46.289906,11.419048,1803
SHAPE02516,46.290478,11.418961,1804
SHAPE02516,46.29139,11.418761,1805
SHAPE02516,46.291634,11.418715,1806
SHAPE02516,46.29208,11.418632,1807
SHAPE02516,46.29245,11.418562,1808
SHAPE02516,46.292892,11.418445,1809
SHAPE02516,46.29294,11.41841,1810
SHAPE02516,46.29315,11.418256,1811
SHAPE02516,46.293465,11.417972,1812
SHAPE02516,46.293694,11.417622,1813
SHAPE02516,46.29386,11.417218,1814
SHAPE02516,46.293907,11.416975,1815
SHAPE02516,46.293934,11.416718,1816
SHAPE02516,46.293995,11.416122,1817
SHAPE02516,46.294094,11.415728,1818
SHAPE02516,46.29427,11.41516,1819
SHAPE02516,46.29457,11.414031,1820
SHAPE02516,46.29538,11.412035,1821
SHAPE02516,46.295776,11.411372,1822
SHAPE02516,46.296173,11.410884,1823
SHAPE02516,46.29663,11.41047,1824
SHAPE02516,46.297062,11.41011,1825
SHAPE02516,46.297447,11.409844,1826
SHAPE02516,46.29777,11.409682,1827
SHAPE02516,46.30267,11.407379,1828
SHAPE02516,46.302773,11.407324,1829
SHAPE02516,46.302868,11.407286,1830
SHAPE02516,46.30296,11.407271,1831
SHAPE02516,46.303226,11.407256,1832
SHAPE02516,46.30346,11.407251,1833
SHAPE02516,46.303776,11.407244,1834
SHAPE02516,46.303993,11.407261,1835
SHAPE02516,46.30417,11.407306,1836
SHAPE02516,46.30434,11.407344,1837
SHAPE02516,46.304466,11.407368,1838
SHAPE02516,46.30466,11.407347,1839
SHAPE02516,46.305233,11.40721,1840
SHAPE02516,46.305355,11.407165,1841
SHAPE02516,46.30546,11.407106,1842
SHAPE02516,46.30556,11.407031,1843
SHAPE02516,46.306335,11.406374,1844
SHAPE02516,46.306427,11.406286,1845
SHAPE02516,46.30651,11.406198,1846
SHAPE02516,46.30659,11.406089,1847
SHAPE02516,46.30667,11.40595,1848
SHAPE02516,46.306755,11.405793,1849
SHAPE02516,46.30724,11.404944,1850
SHAPE02516,46.307297,11.404852,1851
SHAPE02516,46.307346,11.404798,1852
SHAPE02516,46.307404,11.404733,1853
SHAPE02516,46.30748,11.404663,1854
SHAPE02516,46.30755,11.404616,1855
SHAPE02516,46.307625,11.404571,1856
SHAPE02516,46.3077,11.404538,1857
SHAPE02516,46.30776,11.404519,1858
SHAPE02516,46.307835,11.404502,1859
SHAPE02516,46.307915,11.404495,1860
SHAPE02516,46.308002,11.404502,1861
SHAPE02516,46.308586,11.404639,1862
SHAPE02516,46.308838,11.404683,1863
SHAPE02516,46.30895,11.404691,1864
SHAPE02516,46.30902,11.404684,1865
SHAPE02516,46.309105,11.404665,1866
SHAPE02516,46.30919,11.40463,1867
SHAPE02516,46.309273,11.404576,1868
SHAPE02516,46.309357,11.404507,1869
SHAPE02516,46.309452,11.4044,1870
SHAPE02516,46.31023,11.403457,1871
SHAPE02516,46.310745,11.402824,1872
SHAPE02516,46.31085,11.402682,1873
SHAPE02516,46.31093,11.402532,1874
SHAPE02516,46.310978,11.402416,1875
SHAPE02516,46.311024,11.402263,1876
SHAPE02516,46.311043,11.402117,1877
SHAPE02516,46.311043,11.401989,1878
SHAPE02516,46.311028,11.401824,1879
SHAPE02516,46.31099,11.401689,1880
SHAPE02516,46.310936,11.401552,1881
SHAPE02516,46.31088,11.40144,1882
SHAPE02516,46.310802,11.401353,1883
SHAPE02516,46.310703,11.401244,1884
SHAPE02516,46.310448,11.400988,1885
SHAPE02516,46.310394,11.400914,1886
SHAPE02516,46.31035,11.400836,1887
SHAPE02516,46.310307,11.400736,1888
SHAPE02516,46.31027,11.400641,1889
SHAPE02516,46.31024,11.400499,1890
SHAPE02516,46.31022,11.400341,1891
SHAPE02516,46.310173,11.399884,1892
SHAPE02516,46.31015,11.39954,1893
SHAPE02516,46.310146,11.399383,1894
SHAPE02516,46.31014,11.3992,1895
SHAPE02516,46.310154,11.398871,1896
SHAPE02516,46.31018,11.398643,1897
SHAPE02516,46.31028,11.398099,1898
SHAPE02516,46.31035,11.39764,1899
SHAPE02516,46.310413,11.397286,1900
SHAPE02516,46.31052,11.396636,1901
SHAPE02516,46.31053,11.396556,1902
SHAPE02516,46.310604,11.396089,1903
SHAPE02516,46.310627,11.395944,1904
SHAPE02516,46.310703,11.395406,1905
SHAPE02516,46.310738,11.395268,1906
SHAPE02516,46.31078,11.395164,1907
SHAPE02516,46.310814,11.395078,1908
SHAPE02516,46.310867,11.394999,1909
SHAPE02516,46.310932,11.394911,1910
SHAPE02516,46.311005,11.394812,1911
SHAPE02516,46.311214,11.394526,1912
SHAPE02516,46.311462,11.394196,1913
SHAPE02516,46.31149,11.394156,1914
SHAPE02516,46.31151,11.394132,1915
SHAPE02516,46.31157,11.394048,1916
SHAPE02516,46.312263,11.393104,1917
SHAPE02516,46.31231,11.393044,1918
SHAPE02516,46.312656,11.392557,1919
SHAPE02516,46.31299,11.392122,1920
SHAPE02516,46.313225,11.391801,1921
SHAPE02516,46.313408,11.39155,1922
SHAPE02516,46.313538,11.391398,1923
SHAPE02516,46.313644,11.391287,1924
SHAPE02516,46.313725,11.391206,1925
SHAPE02516,46.313828,11.391109,1926
SHAPE02516,46.313923,11.391025,1927
SHAPE02516,46.314022,11.390949,1928
SHAPE02516,46.314823,11.390354,1929
SHAPE02516,46.31535,11.389966,1930
SHAPE02516,46.315456,11.389899,1931
SHAPE02516,46.31556,11.389846,1932
SHAPE02516,46.315662,11.389819,1933
SHAPE02516,46.315742,11.389809,1934
SHAPE02516,46.315826,11.389798,1935
SHAPE02516,46.31592,11.389799,1936
SHAPE02516,46.31651,11.389875,1937
SHAPE02516,46.31699,11.389926,1938
SHAPE02516,46.317135,11.389941,1939
SHAPE02516,46.317196,11.389948,1940
SHAPE02516,46.317253,11.389955,1941
SHAPE02516,46.3175,11.389993,1942
SHAPE02516,46.31783,11.390031,1943
SHAPE02516,46.31792,11.390019,1944
SHAPE02516,46.318024,11.390001,1945
SHAPE02516,46.31809,11.389979,1946
SHAPE02516,46.31814,11.389963,1947
SHAPE02516,46.318188,11.389937,1948
SHAPE02516,46.318233,11.389908,1949
SHAPE02516,46.318295,11.389854,1950
SHAPE02516,46.318356,11.389793,1951
SHAPE02516,46.318443,11.38969,1952
SHAPE02516,46.318752,11.389274,1953
SHAPE02516,46.318977,11.388971,1954
SHAPE02516,46.319206,11.388657,1955
SHAPE02516,46.31952,11.388216,1956
SHAPE02516,46.319893,11.387708,1957
SHAPE02516,46.319954,11.387627,1958
SHAPE02516,46.320034,11.387527,1959
SHAPE02516,46.3201,11.387452,1960
SHAPE02516,46.320168,11.387378,1961
SHAPE02516,46.320213,11.387333,1962
SHAPE02516,46.320286,11.38728,1963
SHAPE02516,46.32035,11.387233,1964
SHAPE02516,46.320446,11.387179,1965
SHAPE02516,46.32058,11.387104,1966
SHAPE02516,46.32117,11.386779,1967
SHAPE02516,46.321335,11.386685,1968
SHAPE02516,46.32138,11.386658,1969
SHAPE02516,46.321434,11.386622,1970
SHAPE02516,46.3215,11.386574,1971
SHAPE02516,46.321552,11.386521,1972
SHAPE02516,46.32161,11.386467,1973
SHAPE02516,46.32167,11.3864,1974
SHAPE02516,46.32173,11.386312,1975
SHAPE02516,46.32179,11.386203,1976
SHAPE02516,46.32186,11.386047,1977
SHAPE02516,46.322094,11.385516,1978
SHAPE02516,46.322468,11.384684,1979
SHAPE02516,46.322586,11.38445,1980
SHAPE02516,46.322697,11.384243,1981
SHAPE02516,46.322823,11.384027,1982
SHAPE02516,46.323074,11.383669,1983
SHAPE02516,46.32359,11.382964,1984
SHAPE02516,46.324665,11.381407,1985
SHAPE02516,46.32522,11.380673,1986
SHAPE02516,46.325714,11.38001,1987
SHAPE02516,46.32588,11.379814,1988
SHAPE02516,46.325905,11.379791,1989
SHAPE02516,46.326195,11.379523,1990
SHAPE02516,46.32636,11.379375,1991
SHAPE02516,46.326756,11.379034,1992
SHAPE02516,46.327538,11.378344,1993
SHAPE02516,46.3277,11.378185,1994
SHAPE02516,46.327812,11.378077,1995
SHAPE02516,46.327923,11.377949,1996
SHAPE02516,46.32803,11.377801,1997
SHAPE02516,46.328575,11.376969,1998
SHAPE02516,46.32926,11.37593,1999
SHAPE02516,46.32966,11.375307,2000
SHAPE02516,46.329678,11.375281,2001
SHAPE02516,46.330032,11.374726,2002
SHAPE02516,46.33021,11.374484,2003
SHAPE02516,46.33032,11.374305,2004
SHAPE02516,46.330357,11.374258,2005
SHAPE02516,46.3304,11.374202,2006
SHAPE02516,46.33047,11.374118,2007
SHAPE02516,46.330544,11.374035,2008
SHAPE02516,46.33062,11.37394,2009
SHAPE02516,46.33072,11.373823,2010
SHAPE02516,46.330807,11.373676,2011
SHAPE02516,46.330944,11.373396,2012
SHAPE02516,46.331047,11.37314,2013
SHAPE02516,46.3311,11.372966,2014
SHAPE02516,46.33132,11.372041,2015
SHAPE02516,46.331394,11.371875,2016
SHAPE02516,46.331432,11.371799,2017
SHAPE02516,46.331486,11.371721,2018
SHAPE02516,46.331635,11.371547,2019
SHAPE02516,46.33169,11.371476,2020
SHAPE02516,46.3318,11.37134,2021
SHAPE02516,46.33188,11.371212,2022
SHAPE02516,46.33193,11.371104,2023
SHAPE02516,46.331985,11.370968,2024
SHAPE02516,46.332016,11.370846,2025
SHAPE02516,46.332035,11.370701,2026
SHAPE02516,46.33204,11.370558,2027
SHAPE02516,46.332035,11.370199,2028
SHAPE02516,46.33204,11.369871,2029
SHAPE02516,46.332047,11.369615,2030
SHAPE02516,46.332077,11.36941,2031
SHAPE02516,46.33213,11.369166,2032
SHAPE02516,46.332237,11.368827,2033
SHAPE02516,46.332382,11.368444,2034
SHAPE02516,46.33285,11.367376,2035
SHAPE02516,46.3331,11.366853,2036
SHAPE02516,46.33318,11.366713,2037
SHAPE02516,46.333267,11.366604,2038
SHAPE02516,46.333466,11.366387,2039
SHAPE02516,46.3338,11.366044,2040
SHAPE02516,46.33408,11.365618,2041
SHAPE02516,46.33437,11.365113,2042
SHAPE02516,46.33447,11.364937,2043
SHAPE02516,46.334515,11.36482,2044
SHAPE02516,46.33456,11.364675,2045
SHAPE02516,46.3346,11.364464,2046
SHAPE02516,46.334614,11.364337,2047
SHAPE02516,46.334618,11.364195,2048
SHAPE02516,46.334614,11.363986,2049
SHAPE02516,46.33458,11.363791,2050
SHAPE02516,46.334526,11.363555,2051
SHAPE02516,46.33449,11.363394,2052
SHAPE02516,46.33447,11.363299,2053
SHAPE02516,46.334465,11.363197,2054
SHAPE02516,46.334488,11.363014,2055
SHAPE02516,46.334522,11.36287,2056
SHAPE02516,46.334568,11.362758,2057
SHAPE02516,46.334633,11.362645,2058
SHAPE02516,46.334713,11.362538,2059
SHAPE02516,46.33479,11.362455,2060
SHAPE02516,46.33514,11.362169,2061
SHAPE02516,46.33536,11.361954,2062
SHAPE02516,46.33548,11.361838,2063
SHAPE02516,46.336197,11.361123,2064
SHAPE02516,46.336678,11.360641,2065
SHAPE02516,46.337124,11.360198,2066
SHAPE02516,46.338383,11.358941,2067
SHAPE02516,46.33849,11.358856,2068
SHAPE02516,46.33861,11.358797,2069
SHAPE02516,46.338715,11.35876,2070
SHAPE02516,46.33883,11.35875,2071
SHAPE02516,46.338966,11.358763,2072
SHAPE02516,46.339245,11.358845,2073
SHAPE02516,46.33939,11.358853,2074
SHAPE02516,46.339508,11.35884,2075
SHAPE02516,46.33958,11.358823,2076
SHAPE02516,46.339664,11.358782,2077
SHAPE02516,46.3399,11.35861,2078
SHAPE02516,46.340046,11.358485,2079
SHAPE02516,46.34011,11.358404,2080
SHAPE02516,46.340374,11.357939,2081
SHAPE02516,46.340492,11.35773,2082
SHAPE02516,46.34059,11.357624,2083
SHAPE02516,46.34069,11.357553,2084
SHAPE02516,46.340797,11.35751,2085
SHAPE02516,46.34098,11.357494,2086
SHAPE02516,46.34111,11.357504,2087
SHAPE02516,46.34134,11.357563,2088
SHAPE02516,46.341454,11.357569,2089
SHAPE02516,46.341576,11.357531,2090
SHAPE02516,46.34171,11.357431,2091
SHAPE02516,46.341805,11.357323,2092
SHAPE02516,46.342052,11.356915,2093
SHAPE02516,46.342506,11.356148,2094
SHAPE02516,46.342808,11.355768,2095
SHAPE02516,46.34308,11.355414,2096
SHAPE02516,46.34332,11.355086,2097
SHAPE02516,46.343502,11.354648,2098
SHAPE02516,46.343548,11.354425,2099
SHAPE02516,46.343544,11.354304,2100
SHAPE02516,46.34351,11.354149,2101
SHAPE02516,46.34337,11.353784,2102
SHAPE02516,46.343296,11.353608,2103
SHAPE02516,46.343174,11.353234,2104
SHAPE02516,46.34312,11.353026,2105
SHAPE02516,46.343075,11.352774,2106
SHAPE02516,46.343025,11.352548,2107
SHAPE02516,46.342926,11.352181,2108
SHAPE02516,46.34283,11.351883,2109
SHAPE02516,46.342724,11.351631,2110
SHAPE02516,46.34264,11.351471,2111
SHAPE02516,46.34205,11.350387,2112
SHAPE02516,46.341892,11.35008,2113
SHAPE02516,46.341846,11.349965,2114
SHAPE02516,46.341797,11.349769,2115
SHAPE02516,46.34178,11.349604,2116
SHAPE02516,46.341797,11.349353,2117
SHAPE02516,46.34199,11.348578,2118
SHAPE02516,46.34207,11.348092,2119
SHAPE02516,46.342087,11.34769,2120
SHAPE02516,46.34211,11.347523,2121
SHAPE02516,46.34217,11.347338,2122
SHAPE02516,46.34227,11.347183,2123
SHAPE02516,46.342358,11.347046,2124
SHAPE02516,46.342438,11.34696,2125
SHAPE02516,46.34254,11.34681,2126
SHAPE02516,46.34258,11.346707,2127
SHAPE02516,46.342598,11.346575,2128
SHAPE02516,46.342575,11.346448,2129
SHAPE02516,46.342545,11.346358,2130
SHAPE02516,46.342495,11.34629,2131
SHAPE02516,46.342426,11.346238,2132
SHAPE02516,46.34233,11.346221,2133
SHAPE02516,46.34208,11.34615,2134
SHAPE02516,46.34126,11.345938,2135
SHAPE02516,46.34104,11.34589,2136
SHAPE02516,46.340946,11.345851,2137
SHAPE02516,46.340866,11.34579,2138
SHAPE02516,46.340797,11.345702,2139
SHAPE02516,46.34074,11.345574,2140
SHAPE02516,46.34065,11.345333,2141
SHAPE02516,46.340538,11.344969,2142
SHAPE02516,46.340496,11.344728,2143
SHAPE02516,46.34047,11.344465,2144
SHAPE02516,46.340515,11.344272,2145
SHAPE02516,46.340584,11.344093,2146
SHAPE02516,46.340977,11.343598,2147
SHAPE02516,46.341297,11.343143,2148
SHAPE02516,46.34139,11.343033,2149
SHAPE02516,46.341503,11.342946,2150
SHAPE02516,46.34161,11.342897,2151
SHAPE02516,46.341698,11.342899,2152
SHAPE02516,46.3418,11.342923,2153
SHAPE02516,46.34199,11.342945,2154
SHAPE02516,46.342133,11.342913,2155
SHAPE02516,46.342335,11.342781,2156
SHAPE02516,46.342503,11.342622,2157
SHAPE02516,46.342655,11.342421,2158
SHAPE02516,46.342884,11.342002,2159
SHAPE02516,46.343185,11.341486,2160
SHAPE02516,46.343327,11.341226,2161
SHAPE02516,46.343388,11.341081,2162
SHAPE02516,46.34343,11.340833,2163
SHAPE02516,46.34343,11.340683,2164
SHAPE02516,46.343407,11.340296,2165
SHAPE02516,46.3432,11.337689,2166
SHAPE02516,46.343185,11.337512,2167
SHAPE02516,46.34317,11.33733,2168
SHAPE02516,46.34314,11.336967,2169
SHAPE02516,46.34311,11.336619,2170
SHAPE02516,46.343082,11.336435,2171
SHAPE02516,46.343037,11.336289,2172
SHAPE02516,46.342976,11.336158,2173
SHAPE02516,46.342834,11.335949,2174
SHAPE02516,46.34244,11.335724,2175
SHAPE02516,46.342396,11.335682,2176
SHAPE02516,46.34227,11.335567,2177
SHAPE02516,46.342186,11.33534,2178
SHAPE02516,46.34217,11.335197,2179
SHAPE02516,46.34219,11.335007,2180
SHAPE02516,46.342236,11.334877,2181
SHAPE02516,46.342297,11.334767,2182
SHAPE02516,46.34252,11.334518,2183
SHAPE02516,46.343136,11.33392,2184
SHAPE02516,46.3433,11.333679,2185
SHAPE02516,46.343365,11.333476,2186
SHAPE02516,46.3434,11.33319,2187
SHAPE02516,46.343388,11.332915,2188
SHAPE02516,46.34329,11.332452,2189
SHAPE02516,46.343113,11.331277,2190
SHAPE02516,46.342926,11.330711,2191
SHAPE02516,46.342697,11.330243,2192
SHAPE02516,46.34262,11.32995,2193
SHAPE02516,46.3426,11.329641,2194
SHAPE02516,46.34261,11.329176,2195
SHAPE02516,46.342617,11.328948,2196
SHAPE02516,46.342667,11.32756,2197
SHAPE02516,46.342667,11.32729,2198
SHAPE02516,46.342655,11.327082,2199
SHAPE02516,46.342632,11.326901,2200
SHAPE02516,46.342606,11.326787,2201
SHAPE02516,46.342556,11.326595,2202
SHAPE02516,46.341953,11.325008,2203
SHAPE02516,46.341766,11.324533,2204
SHAPE02516,46.34166,11.324105,2205
SHAPE02516,46.341488,11.322412,2206
SHAPE02516,46.341312,11.32166,2207
SHAPE02516,46.34046,11.319627,2208
SHAPE02516,46.340343,11.319301,2209
SHAPE02516,46.340263,11.319004,2210
SHAPE02516,46.340187,11.318648,2211
SHAPE02516,46.34012,11.318031,2212
SHAPE02516,46.34001,11.317168,2213
SHAPE02516,46.339813,11.315514,2214
SHAPE02516,46.339603,11.313689,2215
SHAPE02516,46.339542,11.313221,2216
SHAPE02516,46.339508,11.312983,2217
SHAPE02516,46.33949,11.312799,2218
SHAPE02516,46.33946,11.312534,2219
SHAPE02516,46.33945,11.312434,2220
SHAPE02516,46.339436,11.312246,2221
SHAPE02516,46.339436,11.312081,2222
SHAPE02516,46.33945,11.311906,2223
SHAPE02516,46.339474,11.311726,2224
SHAPE02516,46.339508,11.311563,2225
SHAPE02516,46.33957,11.311384,2226
SHAPE02516,46.340466,11.309176,2227
SHAPE02516,46.340508,11.309022,2228
SHAPE02516,46.340538,11.308867,2229
SHAPE02516,46.340553,11.308715,2230
SHAPE02516,46.340557,11.308541,2231
SHAPE02516,46.340534,11.308374,2232
SHAPE02516,46.34049,11.308221,2233
SHAPE02516,46.34042,11.308062,2234
SHAPE02516,46.34034,11.307918,2235
SHAPE02516,46.34023,11.307787,2236
SHAPE02516,46.34012,11.307684,2237
SHAPE02516,46.338837,11.306745,2238
SHAPE02516,46.33864,11.30665,2239
SHAPE02516,46.338535,11.306657,2240
SHAPE02516,46.338356,11.30677,2241
SHAPE02516,46.338074,11.307228,2242
SHAPE02516,46.337883,11.307517,2243
SHAPE02516,46.337677,11.30769,2244
SHAPE02516,46.33751,11.307705,2245
SHAPE02516,46.337383,11.307661,2246
SHAPE02516,46.33693,11.307506,2247
SHAPE02516,46.336636,11.3074,2248
SHAPE02516,46.33648,11.307354,2249
SHAPE02516,46.336437,11.307341,2250
SHAPE02516,46.336395,11.30733,2251
SHAPE02516,46.336346,11.307323,2252
SHAPE02516,46.33627,11.307318,2253
SHAPE02516,46.33621,11.307318,2254
SHAPE02516,46.33601,11.307365,2255
SHAPE02516,46.335846,11.307474,2256
SHAPE02516,46.335716,11.3076,2257
SHAPE02516,46.335567,11.307766,2258
SHAPE02516,46.335506,11.307816,2259
SHAPE02516,46.335407,11.307899,2260
SHAPE02516,46.33525,11.30796,2261
SHAPE02516,46.33515,11.307976,2262
SHAPE02516,46.335064,11.307968,2263
SHAPE02516,46.334633,11.30783,2264
SHAPE02516,46.334217,11.307689,2265
SHAPE02516,46.33408,11.30764,2266
SHAPE02516,46.333965,11.30752,2267
SHAPE02516,46.33385,11.307474,2268
SHAPE02516,46.333744,11.307335,2269
SHAPE02516,46.33345,11.307142,2270
SHAPE02516,46.33315,11.306929,2271
SHAPE02516,46.33281,11.306713,2272
SHAPE02516,46.33266,11.306605,2273
SHAPE02516,46.332577,11.306395,2274
SHAPE02516,46.332542,11.30625,2275
SHAPE02516,46.332527,11.306172,2276
SHAPE02516,46.33252,11.30602,2277
SHAPE02516,46.332542,11.305908,2278
SHAPE02516,46.33259,11.305791,2279
SHAPE02516,46.332733,11.305514,2280
SHAPE02516,46.332767,11.305428,2281
SHAPE02516,46.33279,11.30533,2282
SHAPE02516,46.332794,11.305276,2283
SHAPE02516,46.332794,11.305219,2284
SHAPE02516,46.332783,11.305149,2285
SHAPE02516,46.33276,11.305077,2286
SHAPE02516,46.33273,11.30503,2287
SHAPE02516,46.332634,11.304984,2288
SHAPE02516,46.33256,11.304985,2289
SHAPE02516,46.332493,11.305001,2290
SHAPE02516,46.33232,11.305095,2291
SHAPE02516,46.33224,11.305163,2292
SHAPE02516,46.332123,11.305283,2293
SHAPE02516,46.331947,11.305687,2294
SHAPE02516,46.3318,11.305798,2295
SHAPE02516,46.33174,11.305836,2296
SHAPE02516,46.331703,11.305846,2297
SHAPE02516,46.33164,11.305829,2298
SHAPE02516,46.331593,11.305769,2299
SHAPE02516,46.331528,11.305627,2300
SHAPE02516,46.331505,11.305475,2301
SHAPE02516,46.331486,11.305264,2302
SHAPE02516,46.33134,11.304915,2303
SHAPE02516,46.33124,11.304783,2304
SHAPE02516,46.33117,11.304431,2305
SHAPE02516,46.331116,11.304269,2306
SHAPE02516,46.331085,11.304187,2307
SHAPE02516,46.33098,11.304093,2308
SHAPE02516,46.330986,11.303971,2309
SHAPE02516,46.330982,11.30384,2310
SHAPE02516,46.330925,11.303535,2311
SHAPE02516,46.33091,11.303439,2312
SHAPE02516,46.330917,11.303308,2313
SHAPE02516,46.330986,11.303206,2314
SHAPE02516,46.3311,11.30314,2315
SHAPE02516,46.331223,11.303109,2316
SHAPE02516,46.33135,11.303079,2317
SHAPE02516,46.33144,11.303054,2318
SHAPE02516,46.33149,11.303041,2319
SHAPE02516,46.331688,11.302991,2320
SHAPE02516,46.331722,11.302982,2321
SHAPE02516,46.331764,11.302957,2322
SHAPE02516,46.3318,11.302914,2323
SHAPE02516,46.331844,11.302846,2324
SHAPE02516,46.331856,11.302793,2325
SHAPE02516,46.33186,11.302734,2326
SHAPE02516,46.33184,11.302667,2327
SHAPE02516,46.331696,11.302321,2328
SHAPE02516,46.331593,11.301932,2329
SHAPE02516,46.331627,11.30104,2330
SHAPE02516,46.33164,11.300691,2331
SHAPE02516,46.331646,11.300455,2332
SHAPE02516,46.331654,11.300374,2333
SHAPE02516,46.33166,11.300318,2334
SHAPE02516,46.331776,11.299756,2335
SHAPE02516,46.331818,11.299522,2336
SHAPE02516,46.331837,11.299384,2337
SHAPE02516,46.33188,11.299054,2338
SHAPE02516,46.33192,11.2989,2339
SHAPE02516,46.331974,11.298745,2340
SHAPE02516,46.332085,11.298537,2341
SHAPE02516,46.332207,11.298344,2342
SHAPE02516,46.332226,11.298317,2343
SHAPE02516,46.332363,11.298165,2344
SHAPE02516,46.332397,11.298107,2345
SHAPE02516,46.332348,11.298056,2346
SHAPE02516,46.33223,11.297898,2347
SHAPE02516,46.33222,11.297881,2348
SHAPE02516,46.332207,11.297869,2349
SHAPE02516,46.332165,11.297811,2350
SHAPE02516,46.332092,11.297717,2351
SHAPE02516,46.332035,11.297609,2352
SHAPE02516,46.33198,11.297493,2353
SHAPE02516,46.331795,11.296985,2354
SHAPE02516,46.3316,11.296457,2355
SHAPE02516,46.3315,11.296264,2356
SHAPE02516,46.331417,11.29616,2357
SHAPE02516,46.33132,11.296083,2358
SHAPE02516,46.331234,11.296041,2359
SHAPE02516,46.331142,11.29603,2360
SHAPE02516,46.331062,11.296042,2361
SHAPE02516,46.33078,11.296204,2362
SHAPE02516,46.330647,11.296273,2363
SHAPE02516,46.330513,11.296297,2364
SHAPE02516,46.33037,11.296275,2365
SHAPE02516,46.33025,11.296224,2366
SHAPE02516,46.329456,11.295643,2367
SHAPE02516,46.32931,11.295532,2368
SHAPE02516,46.32867,11.295051,2369
SHAPE02516,46.328568,11.294954,2370
SHAPE02516,46.328434,11.294746,2371
SHAPE02516,46.32836,11.294621,2372
SHAPE02516,46.328,11.293962,2373
SHAPE02516,46.32794,11.293855,2374
SHAPE02516,46.32786,11.293733,2375
SHAPE02516,46.32777,11.293621,2376
SHAPE02516,46.327663,11.293512,2377
SHAPE02516,46.32753,11.293374,2378
SHAPE02516,46.327274,11.293109,2379
SHAPE02516,46.32707,11.292857,2380
SHAPE02516,46.326603,11.29222,2381
SHAPE02516,46.326126,11.291455,2382
SHAPE02516,46.325848,11.290893,2383
SHAPE02516,46.325592,11.290506,2384
SHAPE02516,46.325386,11.290346,2385
SHAPE02516,46.325207,11.290235,2386
SHAPE02516,46.325104,11.290146,2387
SHAPE02516,46.324997,11.290027,2388
SHAPE02516,46.324883,11.289888,2389
SHAPE02516,46.32482,11.289806,2390
SHAPE02516,46.32471,11.289674,2391
SHAPE02516,46.324547,11.289494,2392
SHAPE02516,46.324436,11.289393,2393
SHAPE02516,46.324306,11.289287,2394
SHAPE02516,46.3242,11.289227,2395
SHAPE02516,46.323917,11.289093,2396
SHAPE02516,46.32291,11.288333,2397
SHAPE02516,46.322407,11.288093,2398
SHAPE02516,46.322292,11.288008,2399
SHAPE02516,46.322147,11.287876,2400
SHAPE02516,46.322,11.287716,2401
SHAPE02516,46.32187,11.28752,2402
SHAPE02516,46.32173,11.287366,2403
SHAPE02516,46.321423,11.287113,2404
SHAPE02516,46.32126,11.286963,2405
SHAPE02516,46.320724,11.286203,2406
SHAPE02516,46.320267,11.285686,2407
SHAPE02516,46.319332,11.284142,2408
SHAPE02516,46.319218,11.283999,2409
SHAPE02516,46.319088,11.283883,2410
SHAPE02516,46.318558,11.283617,2411
SHAPE02516,46.318447,11.283568,2412
SHAPE02516,46.318222,11.28343,2413
SHAPE02516,46.31814,11.283355,2414
SHAPE02516,46.31806,11.283273,2415
SHAPE02516,46.317966,11.283163,2416
SHAPE02516,46.31779,11.282941,2417
SHAPE02516,46.31764,11.282733,2418
SHAPE02516,46.3176,11.282619,2419
SHAPE02516,46.31757,11.282487,2420
SHAPE02516,46.317562,11.282312,2421
SHAPE02516,46.317566,11.282222,2422
SHAPE02516,46.317596,11.282111,2423
SHAPE02516,46.31764,11.282009,2424
SHAPE02516,46.317726,11.281858,2425
SHAPE02516,46.317944,11.281587,2426
SHAPE02516,46.318775,11.280701,2427
SHAPE02516,46.319695,11.280071,2428
SHAPE02516,46.31995,11.279869,2429
SHAPE02516,46.32003,11.279805,2430
SHAPE02516,46.32016,11.279704,2431
SHAPE02516,46.32023,11.279652,2432
SHAPE02516,46.320286,11.279604,2433
SHAPE02516,46.321815,11.278401,2434
SHAPE02516,46.32192,11.278289,2435
SHAPE02516,46.32197,11.278212,2436
SHAPE02516,46.322086,11.278014,2437
SHAPE02516,46.32238,11.277438,2438
SHAPE02516,46.32244,11.277314,2439
SHAPE02516,46.322502,11.27718,2440
SHAPE02516,46.322823,11.277528,2441
SHAPE02516,46.32289,11.277607,2442
SHAPE02516,46.32298,11.277724,2443
SHAPE02516,46.323025,11.277809,2444
SHAPE02516,46.323074,11.27791,2445
SHAPE02516,46.32313,11.278034,2446
SHAPE02516,46.32319,11.278172,2447
SHAPE02516,46.323223,11.278278,2448
SHAPE02516,46.32331,11.278587,2449
SHAPE02516,46.323383,11.278872,2450
SHAPE02516,46.32341,11.279119,2451
SHAPE02516,46.323402,11.279375,2452
SHAPE02516,46.32336,11.279786,2453
SHAPE02516,46.323364,11.27994,2454
SHAPE02516,46.32342,11.280199,2455
SHAPE02516,46.323513,11.280414,2456
SHAPE02516,46.323555,11.280493,2457
SHAPE02516,46.323605,11.280569,2458
SHAPE02516,46.323864,11.280822,2459
SHAPE02516,46.323936,11.280892,2460
SHAPE02516,46.32397,11.280922,2461
SHAPE02516,46.32423,11.281123,2462
SHAPE02516,46.324265,11.28115,2463
SHAPE02516,46.324406,11.281222,2464
SHAPE02516,46.324463,11.281227,2465
SHAPE02516,46.324657,11.281228,2466
SHAPE02516,46.326077,11.281072,2467
SHAPE02516,46.32665,11.281026,2468
SHAPE02516,46.327065,11.28108,2469
SHAPE02516,46.327267,11.28116,2470
SHAPE02516,46.327454,11.281227,2471
SHAPE02516,46.32755,11.281274,2472
SHAPE02516,46.327644,11.281286,2473
SHAPE02516,46.32772,11.281289,2474
SHAPE02516,46.32784,11.281237,2475
SHAPE02516,46.32793,11.281167,2476
SHAPE02516,46.328037,11.281051,2477
SHAPE02516,46.32823,11.280815,2478
SHAPE02516,46.32848,11.280502,2479
SHAPE02516,46.328533,11.280465,2480
SHAPE02516,46.32864,11.280347,2481
SHAPE02516,46.328712,11.280283,2482
SHAPE02516,46.328793,11.280251,2483
SHAPE02516,46.328896,11.280217,2484
SHAPE02516,46.328983,11.280219,2485
SHAPE02516,46.329086,11.280228,2486
SHAPE02516,46.329155,11.280221,2487
SHAPE02516,46.32922,11.280191,2488
SHAPE02516,46.329357,11.280213,2489
SHAPE02516,46.329468,11.280216,2490
SHAPE02516,46.32958,11.280204,2491
SHAPE02516,46.329628,11.280216,2492
SHAPE02516,46.32973,11.280185,2493
SHAPE02516,46.32977,11.28018,2494
SHAPE02516,46.329826,11.280148,2495
SHAPE02516,46.32987,11.28018,2496
SHAPE02516,46.329914,11.280194,2497
SHAPE02516,46.329964,11.28019,2498
SHAPE02516,46.33001,11.280167,2499
SHAPE02516,46.330048,11.280127,2500
SHAPE02516,46.33008,11.280069,2501
SHAPE02516,46.330097,11.280002,2502
SHAPE02516,46.3301,11.279928,2503
SHAPE02516,46.33009,11.279854,2504
SHAPE02516,46.330063,11.279787,2505
SHAPE02516,46.330025,11.279735,2506
SHAPE02516,46.32998,11.279701,2507
SHAPE02516,46.329926,11.279691,2508
SHAPE02516,46.329906,11.279648,2509
SHAPE02516,46.32983,11.279607,2510
SHAPE02516,46.329693,11.279514,2511
SHAPE02516,46.329376,11.279273,2512
SHAPE02516,46.328384,11.278454,2513
SHAPE02516,46.328358,11.278404,2514
SHAPE02516,46.32832,11.278334,2515
SHAPE02516,46.32829,11.278207,2516
SHAPE02516,46.328293,11.278085,2517
SHAPE02516,46.328297,11.277902,2518
SHAPE02516,46.328335,11.277855,2519
SHAPE02516,46.32944,11.276304,2520
SHAPE02516,46.329506,11.276222,2521
SHAPE02516,46.3296,11.27617,2522
SHAPE02516,46.32969,11.27613,2523
SHAPE02516,46.32973,11.276165,2524
SHAPE02516,46.32979,11.276173,2525
SHAPE02516,46.329903,11.276236,2526
SHAPE02516,46.330055,11.276349,2527
SHAPE02516,46.33018,11.276475,2528
SHAPE02516,46.330315,11.276566,2529
SHAPE02516,46.33045,11.276663,2530
SHAPE02516,46.330746,11.276893,2531
SHAPE02516,46.33094,11.27704,2532
SHAPE02516,46.331135,11.277179,2533
SHAPE02516,46.33133,11.277339,2534
SHAPE02516,46.33147,11.277472,2535
SHAPE02516,46.33164,11.277735,2536
SHAPE02516,46.33177,11.277897,2537
SHAPE02516,46.33188,11.27799,2538
SHAPE02516,46.33214,11.278188,2539
SHAPE02516,46.33242,11.278385,2540
SHAPE02516,46.332516,11.278435,2541
SHAPE02516,46.33264,11.27849,2542
SHAPE02516,46.332935,11.278603,2543
SHAPE02516,46.33301,11.278605,2544
SHAPE02516,46.33313,11.278686,2545
SHAPE02516,46.333447,11.27893,2546
SHAPE02516,46.333546,11.279,2547
SHAPE02516,46.333668,11.279065,2548
SHAPE02516,46.333782,11.279103,2549
SHAPE02516,46.333893,11.279124,2550
SHAPE02516,46.33409,11.279153,2551
SHAPE02516,46.33422,11.279147,2552
SHAPE02516,46.33438,11.279105,2553
SHAPE02516,46.33452,11.27903,2554
SHAPE02516,46.33464,11.278931,2555
SHAPE02516,46.334724,11.278839,2556
SHAPE02516,46.334812,11.278729,2557
SHAPE02516,46.334923,11.278558,2558
SHAPE02516,46.335045,11.278265,2559
SHAPE02516,46.335114,11.278043,2560
SHAPE02516,46.335175,11.277793,2561
SHAPE02516,46.335247,11.277387,2562
SHAPE02516,46.33538,11.276581,2563
SHAPE02516,46.33549,11.275903,2564
SHAPE02516,46.33551,11.27568,2565
SHAPE02516,46.33551,11.275481,2566
SHAPE02516,46.335484,11.275261,2567
SHAPE02516,46.335438,11.275063,2568
SHAPE02516,46.33538,11.274888,2569
SHAPE02516,46.335323,11.274765,2570
SHAPE02516,46.33525,11.274657,2571
SHAPE02516,46.33518,11.274577,2572
SHAPE02516,46.33508,11.274475,2573
SHAPE02516,46.335,11.274416,2574
SHAPE02516,46.334896,11.27436,2575
SHAPE02516,46.3348,11.274325,2576
SHAPE02516,46.334694,11.274312,2577
SHAPE02516,46.33458,11.274312,2578
SHAPE02516,46.334484,11.274336,2579
SHAPE02516,46.334385,11.274386,2580
SHAPE02516,46.334232,11.274497,2581
SHAPE02516,46.334064,11.274634,2582
SHAPE02516,46.33384,11.274845,2583
SHAPE02516,46.33354,11.27509,2584
SHAPE02516,46.333336,11.275266,2585
SHAPE02516,46.333183,11.275387,2586
SHAPE02516,46.333027,11.275492,2587
SHAPE02516,46.33289,11.275567,2588
SHAPE02516,46.332764,11.275622,2589
SHAPE02516,46.33262,11.275672,2590
SHAPE02516,46.332462,11.275695,2591
SHAPE02516,46.332317,11.275695,2592
SHAPE02516,46.332188,11.275688,2593
SHAPE02516,46.33206,11.275667,2594
SHAPE02516,46.331966,11.275642,2595
SHAPE02516,46.33184,11.275607,2596
SHAPE02516,46.3317,11.275532,2597
SHAPE02516,46.331524,11.275444,2598
SHAPE02516,46.331184,11.275253,2599
SHAPE02516,46.330914,11.275084,2600
SHAPE02516,46.330715,11.274978,2601
SHAPE02516,46.33038,11.274815,2602
SHAPE02516,46.329582,11.274216,2603
SHAPE02516,46.328728,11.27357,2604
SHAPE02516,46.327976,11.273007,2605
SHAPE02516,46.327187,11.272401,2606
SHAPE02516,46.326035,11.271528,2607
SHAPE02516,46.32486,11.270644,2608
SHAPE02516,46.32427,11.270193,2609
SHAPE02516,46.323814,11.269845,2610
SHAPE02516,46.32331,11.269442,2611
SHAPE02516,46.32281,11.269005,2612
SHAPE02516,46.322308,11.268529,2613
SHAPE02516,46.32195,11.268159,2614
SHAPE02516,46.32153,11.267717,2615
SHAPE02516,46.321045,11.267174,2616
SHAPE02516,46.32061,11.266653,2617
SHAPE02516,46.32007,11.265942,2618
SHAPE02516,46.319717,11.265471,2619
SHAPE02516,46.31863,11.263989,2620
SHAPE02516,46.31765,11.262664,2621
SHAPE02516,46.315994,11.260411,2622
SHAPE02516,46.315346,11.259565,2623
SHAPE02516,46.314873,11.258979,2624
SHAPE02516,46.314236,11.25824,2625
SHAPE02516,46.31378,11.257756,2626
SHAPE02516,46.313282,11.257245,2627
SHAPE02516,46.31278,11.256765,2628
SHAPE02516,46.312363,11.256374,2629
SHAPE02516,46.312042,11.256095,2630
SHAPE02516,46.311733,11.25584,2631
SHAPE02516,46.31097,11.255211,2632
SHAPE02516,46.309685,11.25414,2633
SHAPE02516,46.30826,11.252959,2634
SHAPE02516,46.30631,11.251349,2635
SHAPE02516,46.30369,11.249185,2636
SHAPE02516,46.299736,11.245914,2637
SHAPE02516,46.297913,11.244399,2638
SHAPE02516,46.29697,11.243625,2639
SHAPE02516,46.295864,11.242714,2640
SHAPE02516,46.294964,11.241972,2641
SHAPE02516,46.293346,11.240641,2642
SHAPE02516,46.29285,11.240229,2643
SHAPE02516,46.292255,11.239769,2644
SHAPE02516,46.291775,11.23942,2645
SHAPE02516,46.291183,11.239016,2646
SHAPE02516,46.29068,11.238697,2647
SHAPE02516,46.290047,11.238313,2648
SHAPE02516,46.289455,11.237979,2649
SHAPE02516,46.289127,11.237803,2650
SHAPE02516,46.288612,11.237538,2651
SHAPE02516,46.28806,11.237277,2652
SHAPE02516,46.287464,11.237014,2653
SHAPE02516,46.287056,11.236838,2654
SHAPE02516,46.286407,11.236607,2655
SHAPE02516,46.285843,11.236407,2656
SHAPE02516,46.28539,11.236279,2657
SHAPE02516,46.28505,11.236177,2658
SHAPE02516,46.284603,11.236052,2659
SHAPE02516,46.284275,11.235973,2660
SHAPE02516,46.283154,11.235724,2661
SHAPE02516,46.280533,11.235131,2662
SHAPE02516,46.278637,11.234707,2663
SHAPE02516,46.273884,11.233648,2664
SHAPE02516,46.27293,11.233407,2665
SHAPE02516,46.272564,11.233296,2666
SHAPE02516,46.272106,11.233137,2667
SHAPE02516,46.27153,11.232899,2668
SHAPE02516,46.2711,11.232685,2669
SHAPE02516,46.270603,11.232415,2670
SHAPE02516,46.26989,11.231985,2671
SHAPE02516,46.26892,11.231395,2672
SHAPE02516,46.268295,11.231005,2673
SHAPE02516,46.267307,11.230389,2674
SHAPE02516,46.26596,11.229548,2675
SHAPE02516,46.265156,11.229052,2676
SHAPE02516,46.264698,11.22874,2677
SHAPE02516,46.26442,11.228539,2678
SHAPE02516,46.26411,11.228309,2679
SHAPE02516,46.2639,11.228141,2680
SHAPE02516,46.263615,11.227903,2681
SHAPE02516,46.263084,11.227419,2682
SHAPE02516,46.262547,11.226892,2683
SHAPE02516,46.261486,11.22583,2684
SHAPE02516,46.259834,11.224181,2685
SHAPE02516,46.25855,11.222904,2686
SHAPE02516,46.25693,11.221279,2687
SHAPE02516,46.256462,11.220801,2688
SHAPE02516,46.25613,11.220453,2689
SHAPE02516,46.25585,11.220121,2690
SHAPE02516,46.25555,11.219754,2691
SHAPE02516,46.255215,11.219328,2692
SHAPE02516,46.254932,11.218928,2693
SHAPE02516,46.254635,11.218517,2694
SHAPE02516,46.25429,11.218019,2695
SHAPE02516,46.253742,11.217225,2696
SHAPE02516,46.253056,11.216236,2697
SHAPE02516,46.25275,11.215797,2698
SHAPE02516,46.25233,11.215209,2699
SHAPE02516,46.252098,11.214895,2700
SHAPE02516,46.251865,11.214601,2701
SHAPE02516,46.251583,11.214255,2702
SHAPE02516,46.251217,11.213842,2703
SHAPE02516,46.250828,11.213415,2704
SHAPE02516,46.249783,11.212314,2705
SHAPE02516,46.248844,11.211296,2706
SHAPE02516,46.24837,11.210742,2707
SHAPE02516,46.24804,11.210322,2708
SHAPE02516,46.24776,11.209919,2709
SHAPE02516,46.247547,11.209586,2710
SHAPE02516,46.247356,11.209273,2711
SHAPE02516,46.247166,11.20894,2712
SHAPE02516,46.246998,11.208621,2713
SHAPE02516,46.246807,11.208241,2714
SHAPE02516,46.24664,11.207887,2715
SHAPE02516,46.24637,11.207298,2716
SHAPE02516,46.24552,11.205275,2717
SHAPE02516,46.245045,11.204146,2718
SHAPE02516,46.244358,11.202508,2719
SHAPE02516,46.243664,11.20086,2720
SHAPE02516,46.243496,11.200457,2721
SHAPE02516,46.243324,11.200012,2722
SHAPE02516,46.24312,11.199453,2723
SHAPE02516,46.24296,11.198997,2724
SHAPE02516,46.242226,11.196777,2725
SHAPE02516,46.241676,11.195103,2726
SHAPE02516,46.24086,11.192618,2727
SHAPE02516,46.24018,11.190588,2728
SHAPE02516,46.239742,11.189254,2729
SHAPE02516,46.239403,11.188232,2730
SHAPE02516,46.239014,11.18707,2731
SHAPE02516,46.238457,11.185372,2732
SHAPE02516,46.237907,11.183739,2733
SHAPE02516,46.237335,11.182018,2734
SHAPE02516,46.23689,11.180707,2735
SHAPE02516,46.236446,11.179414,2736
SHAPE02516,46.23609,11.178341,2737
SHAPE02516,46.23529,11.175973,2738
SHAPE02516,46.234913,11.174855,2739
SHAPE02516,46.234783,11.174405,2740
SHAPE02516,46.23352,11.170776,2741
SHAPE02516,46.231804,11.166185,2742
SHAPE02516,46.230694,11.163258,2743
SHAPE02516,46.228447,11.157368,2744
SHAPE02516,46.22622,11.151436,2745
SHAPE02516,46.22588,11.150592,2746
SHAPE02516,46.225487,11.149775,2747
SHAPE02516,46.22506,11.14899,2748
SHAPE02516,46.22482,11.148627,2749
SHAPE02516,46.224335,11.147916,2750
SHAPE02516,46.223854,11.147351,2751
SHAPE02516,46.223545,11.147008,2752
SHAPE02516,46.222996,11.146486,2753
SHAPE02516,46.222412,11.146032,2754
SHAPE02516,46.221863,11.145642,2755
SHAPE02516,46.22131,11.145326,2756
SHAPE02516,46.219547,11.144438,2757
SHAPE02516,46.217712,11.143555,2758
SHAPE02516,46.212036,11.140836,2759
SHAPE02516,46.209946,11.139764,2760
SHAPE02516,46.20784,11.138753,2761
SHAPE02516,46.20549,11.137637,2762
SHAPE02516,46.204998,11.137372,2763
SHAPE02516,46.204517,11.137079,2764
SHAPE02516,46.20391,11.136647,2765
SHAPE02516,46.203335,11.136202,2766
SHAPE02516,46.202568,11.135521,2767
SHAPE02516,46.20209,11.135015,2768
SHAPE02516,46.20157,11.134416,2769
SHAPE02516,46.201027,11.133733,2770
SHAPE02516,46.19991,11.132142,2771
SHAPE02516,46.19817,11.129563,2772
SHAPE02516,46.197186,11.128139,2773
SHAPE02516,46.195786,11.126129,2774
SHAPE02516,46.195335,11.125543,2775
SHAPE02516,46.192814,11.122458,2776
SHAPE02516,46.192295,11.121834,2777
SHAPE02516,46.191154,11.120411,2778
SHAPE02516,46.19001,11.11903,2779
SHAPE02516,46.189293,11.118218,2780
SHAPE02516,46.18881,11.11771,2781
SHAPE02516,46.18832,11.11726,2782
SHAPE02516,46.187756,11.116813,2783
SHAPE02516,46.187252,11.116426,2784
SHAPE02516,46.186726,11.116084,2785
SHAPE02516,46.184586,11.114683,2786
SHAPE02516,46.183247,11.11383,2787
SHAPE02516,46.18087,11.112291,2788
SHAPE02516,46.17926,11.111275,2789
SHAPE02516,46.177917,11.110398,2790
SHAPE02516,46.176567,11.10949,2791
SHAPE02516,46.174904,11.108312,2792
SHAPE02516,46.172173,11.106444,2793
SHAPE02516,46.171097,11.105711,2794
SHAPE02516,46.170025,11.104989,2795
SHAPE02516,46.16982,11.104838,2796
SHAPE02516,46.169624,11.104691,2797
SHAPE02516,46.16933,11.104462,2798
SHAPE02516,46.169056,11.104234,2799
SHAPE02516,46.168762,11.10397,2800
SHAPE02516,46.168472,11.103695,2801
SHAPE02516,46.1679,11.103129,2802
SHAPE02516,46.166473,11.101639,2803
SHAPE02516,46.165047,11.100173,2804
SHAPE02516,46.163635,11.098702,2805
SHAPE02516,46.16222,11.097265,2806
SHAPE02516,46.161514,11.096548,2807
SHAPE02516,46.16074,11.095752,2808
SHAPE02516,46.159927,11.094898,2809
SHAPE02516,46.159256,11.09426,2810
SHAPE02516,46.15873,11.093848,2811
SHAPE02516,46.15822,11.0935,2812
SHAPE02516,46.157894,11.093306,2813
SHAPE02516,46.157375,11.093031,2814
SHAPE02516,46.156406,11.092623,2815
SHAPE02516,46.155144,11.092189,2816
SHAPE02516,46.15307,11.091498,2817
SHAPE02516,46.151974,11.091125,2818
SHAPE02516,46.15089,11.090736,2819
SHAPE02516,46.149647,11.090302,2820
SHAPE02516,46.14836,11.08983,2821
SHAPE02516,46.147007,11.089345,2822
SHAPE02516,46.14616,11.08903,2823
SHAPE02516,46.145294,11.088699,2824
SHAPE02516,46.14457,11.088353,2825
SHAPE02516,46.144054,11.088107,2826
SHAPE02516,46.14313,11.08764,2827
SHAPE02516,46.14178,11.086932,2828
SHAPE02516,46.140453,11.086267,2829
SHAPE02516,46.139637,11.085857,2830
SHAPE02516,46.13843,11.085246,2831
SHAPE02516,46.13721,11.08464,2832
SHAPE02516,46.135986,11.084034,2833
SHAPE02516,46.134777,11.083405,2834
SHAPE02516,46.13356,11.082812,2835
SHAPE02516,46.132946,11.082548,2836
SHAPE02516,46.13234,11.08234,2837
SHAPE02516,46.131813,11.082202,2838
SHAPE02516,46.131294,11.082108,2839
SHAPE02516,46.1308,11.082048,2840
SHAPE02516,46.130257,11.082024,2841
SHAPE02516,46.129787,11.08205,2842
SHAPE02516,46.129547,11.082064,2843
SHAPE02516,46.128784,11.082156,2844
SHAPE02516,46.12794,11.082352,2845
SHAPE02516,46.12716,11.082638,2846
SHAPE02516,46.12656,11.082896,2847
SHAPE02516,46.12542,11.083461,2848
SHAPE02516,46.12472,11.083805,2849
SHAPE02516,46.121605,11.085404,2850
SHAPE02516,46.121246,11.085571,2851
SHAPE02516,46.121006,11.085639,2852
SHAPE02516,46.120815,11.085715,2853
SHAPE02516,46.12037,11.085862,2854
SHAPE02516,46.120262,11.08586,2855
SHAPE02516,46.12018,11.085841,2856
SHAPE02516,46.120003,11.085759,2857
SHAPE02516,46.119884,11.085699,2858
SHAPE02516,46.119766,11.085668,2859
SHAPE02516,46.119633,11.085694,2860
SHAPE02516,46.11952,11.085794,2861
SHAPE02516,46.119442,11.085923,2862
SHAPE02516,46.11939,11.086074,2863
SHAPE02516,46.119358,11.086291,2864
SHAPE02516,46.119343,11.086619,2865
SHAPE02516,46.119324,11.087088,2866
SHAPE02516,46.11924,11.087381,2867
SHAPE02516,46.11914,11.087549,2868
SHAPE02516,46.118927,11.087709,2869
SHAPE02516,46.11873,11.087785,2870
SHAPE02516,46.118526,11.087769,2871
SHAPE02516,46.118374,11.087726,2872
SHAPE02516,46.118065,11.087676,2873
SHAPE02516,46.11735,11.087675,2874
SHAPE02516,46.11692,11.087664,2875
SHAPE02516,46.11656,11.087606,2876
SHAPE02516,46.11651,11.087607,2877
SHAPE02516,46.116398,11.08764,2878
SHAPE02516,46.116234,11.087708,2879
SHAPE02516,46.116096,11.087776,2880
SHAPE02516,46.115963,11.087833,2881
SHAPE02516,46.115826,11.087872,2882
SHAPE02516,46.115704,11.087881,2883
SHAPE02516,46.11557,11.087837,2884
SHAPE02516,46.115433,11.087854,2885
SHAPE02516,46.115307,11.087931,2886
SHAPE02516,46.115158,11.087944,2887
SHAPE02516,46.114975,11.087934,2888
SHAPE02516,46.114304,11.08777,2889
SHAPE02516,46.113785,11.087747,2890
SHAPE02516,46.113564,11.08776,2891
SHAPE02516,46.113285,11.087814,2892
SHAPE02516,46.113087,11.087893,2893
SHAPE02516,46.112507,11.088042,2894
SHAPE02516,46.110172,11.088733,2895
SHAPE02516,46.106983,11.089643,2896
SHAPE02516,46.10509,11.090182,2897
SHAPE02516,46.103962,11.090584,2898
SHAPE02516,46.102844,11.091118,2899
SHAPE02516,46.101974,11.091642,2900
SHAPE02516,46.10121,11.092176,2901
SHAPE02516,46.100433,11.092802,2902
SHAPE02516,46.097977,11.095097,2903
SHAPE02516,46.097458,11.095586,2904
SHAPE02516,46.09568,11.097263,2905
SHAPE02516,46.094223,11.098636,2906
SHAPE02516,46.093937,11.098911,2907
SHAPE02516,46.093716,11.09919,2908
SHAPE02516,46.0935,11.099578,2909
SHAPE02516,46.09341,11.099842,2910
SHAPE02516,46.093266,11.100314,2911
SHAPE02516,46.09314,11.100754,2912
SHAPE02516,46.093044,11.10107,2913
SHAPE02516,46.092793,11.101883,2914
SHAPE02516,46.0926,11.102532,2915
SHAPE02516,46.092472,11.102874,2916
SHAPE02516,46.092392,11.103025,2917
SHAPE02516,46.09227,11.103168,2918
SHAPE02516,46.09216,11.103243,2919
SHAPE02516,46.092037,11.103291,2920
SHAPE02516,46.09194,11.103311,2921
SHAPE02516,46.09182,11.103285,2922
SHAPE02516,46.09175,11.103245,2923
SHAPE02516,46.09167,11.10315,2924
SHAPE02516,46.09161,11.103055,2925
SHAPE02516,46.09157,11.102925,2926
SHAPE02516,46.09157,11.102791,2927
SHAPE02516,46.091587,11.102668,2928
SHAPE02516,46.091625,11.10254,2929
SHAPE02516,46.091694,11.102436,2930
SHAPE02516,46.09178,11.102357,2931
SHAPE02516,46.091873,11.10232,2932
SHAPE02516,46.09198,11.102305,2933
SHAPE02516,46.09216,11.102282,2934
SHAPE02516,46.092304,11.102312,2935
SHAPE02516,46.092457,11.102366,2936
SHAPE02516,46.09259,11.102432,2937
SHAPE02516,46.09275,11.102534,2938
SHAPE02516,46.092823,11.102582,2939
SHAPE02516,46.093006,11.102752,2940
SHAPE02516,46.093197,11.102973,2941
SHAPE02516,46.093323,11.103143,2942
SHAPE02516,46.093456,11.103359,2943
SHAPE02516,46.093624,11.103724,2944
SHAPE02516,46.093716,11.103972,2945
SHAPE02516,46.09396,11.104637,2946
SHAPE02516,46.094475,11.106032,2947
SHAPE02516,46.094982,11.107643,2948
SHAPE02516,46.095436,11.110094,2949
SHAPE02516,46.095524,11.11089,2950
SHAPE02516,46.095665,11.112092,2951
SHAPE02516,46.09564,11.112404,2952
SHAPE02516,46.09559,11.112575,2953
SHAPE02516,46.0955,11.112793,2954
SHAPE02516,46.09533,11.11299,2955
SHAPE02516,46.09518,11.113102,2956
SHAPE02516,46.094917,11.113306,2957
SHAPE02516,46.0947,11.113475,2958
SHAPE02516,46.094402,11.113715,2959
SHAPE02516,46.094387,11.113724,2960
SHAPE02516,46.09374,11.114085,2961
SHAPE02516,46.09306,11.114463,2962
SHAPE02516,46.09301,11.114488,2963
SHAPE02516,46.09295,11.114509,2964
SHAPE02516,46.092922,11.114492,2965
SHAPE02516,46.092896,11.114484,2966
SHAPE02516,46.092846,11.11447,2967
SHAPE02516,46.092773,11.114492,2968
SHAPE02516,46.09272,11.114517,2969
SHAPE02516,46.092674,11.114537,2970
SHAPE02516,46.092648,11.114549,2971
SHAPE02516,46.092587,11.114592,2972
SHAPE02516,46.092514,11.114664,2973
SHAPE02516,46.092464,11.114757,2974
SHAPE02516,46.092438,11.114828,2975
SHAPE02516,46.092365,11.114885,2976
SHAPE02516,46.09223,11.114962,2977
SHAPE02516,46.091927,11.115133,2978
SHAPE02516,46.091877,11.115163,2979
SHAPE02516,46.091816,11.115198,2980
SHAPE02516,46.09145,11.11541,2981
SHAPE02516,46.09145,11.11541,2982
SHAPE02516,46.091236,11.115533,2983
SHAPE02516,46.091057,11.115637,2984
SHAPE02516,46.090607,11.115906,2985
SHAPE02516,46.089905,11.116313,2986
SHAPE02516,46.089825,11.11636,2987
SHAPE02516,46.088703,11.11701,2988
SHAPE02516,46.0883,11.117244,2989
SHAPE02516,46.08821,11.117289,2990
SHAPE02516,46.08802,11.117397,2991
SHAPE02516,46.087135,11.117899,2992
SHAPE02516,46.086246,11.118404,2993
SHAPE02516,46.086014,11.118535,2994
SHAPE02516,46.085903,11.118563,2995
SHAPE02516,46.085823,11.118551,2996
SHAPE02516,46.08569,11.118513,2997
SHAPE02516,46.085617,11.118469,2998
SHAPE02516,46.08556,11.118459,2999
SHAPE02516,46.0855,11.118467,3000
SHAPE02516,46.085445,11.118496,3001
SHAPE02516,46.085396,11.118544,3002
SHAPE02516,46.085354,11.118606,3003
SHAPE02516,46.08533,11.118658,3004
SHAPE02516,46.085316,11.118715,3005
SHAPE02516,46.085278,11.118832,3006
SHAPE02516,46.085224,11.118931,3007
SHAPE02516,46.085155,11.119031,3008
SHAPE02516,46.085056,11.119098,3009
SHAPE02516,46.08502,11.119121,3010
SHAPE02516,46.084946,11.119163,3011
SHAPE02516,46.084507,11.119416,3012
SHAPE02516,46.084343,11.119511,3013
SHAPE02516,46.084324,11.119521,3014
SHAPE02516,46.084084,11.11966,3015
SHAPE02516,46.08401,11.119703,3016
SHAPE02516,46.08393,11.119751,3017
SHAPE02516,46.083603,11.120057,3018
SHAPE02516,46.083454,11.120136,3019
SHAPE02516,46.08342,11.120158,3020
SHAPE02516,46.083153,11.120309,3021
SHAPE02516,46.083107,11.120335,3022
SHAPE02516,46.08302,11.120384,3023
SHAPE02516,46.082905,11.120446,3024
SHAPE02516,46.082844,11.120481,3025
SHAPE02516,46.082493,11.120674,3026
SHAPE02516,46.082428,11.120715,3027
SHAPE02516,46.08162,11.12117,3028
SHAPE02516,46.081554,11.121204,3029
SHAPE02516,46.08106,11.121489,3030
SHAPE02516,46.080845,11.12161,3031
SHAPE02516,46.080444,11.121839,3032
SHAPE02516,46.080265,11.121942,3033
SHAPE02516,46.08016,11.122001,3034
SHAPE02516,46.080116,11.122025,3035
SHAPE02516,46.079838,11.122181,3036
SHAPE02516,46.079746,11.122234,3037
SHAPE02516,46.079403,11.122412,3038
SHAPE02516,46.079197,11.122529,3039
SHAPE02516,46.07917,11.122545,3040
SHAPE02516,46.07877,11.122774,3041
SHAPE02516,46.078613,11.122864,3042
SHAPE02516,46.078533,11.122909,3043
SHAPE02516,46.078423,11.122972,3044
SHAPE02516,46.078102,11.12315,3045
SHAPE02516,46.07764,11.123407,3046
SHAPE02516,46.077263,11.123611,3047
SHAPE02516,46.077217,11.123587,3048
SHAPE02516,46.077114,11.123534,3049
SHAPE02516,46.07708,11.123509,3050
SHAPE02516,46.07683,11.123345,3051
SHAPE02516,46.0765,11.123117,3052
SHAPE02516,46.076447,11.123086,3053
SHAPE02516,46.076145,11.122907,3054
SHAPE02516,46.076023,11.122827,3055
SHAPE02516,46.075813,11.122672,3056
SHAPE02516,46.07578,11.122644,3057
SHAPE02516,46.075745,11.12262,3058
SHAPE02516,46.075577,11.122502,3059
SHAPE02516,46.075554,11.122487,3060
SHAPE02516,46.075127,11.122206,3061
SHAPE02516,46.075092,11.122183,3062
SHAPE02516,46.075066,11.122166,3063
SHAPE02516,46.0748,11.121985,3064
SHAPE02516,46.074673,11.121905,3065
SHAPE02516,46.074604,11.121856,3066
SHAPE02516,46.07395,11.12143,3067
SHAPE02516,46.073627,11.121198,3068
SHAPE02516,46.073563,11.121148,3069
SHAPE02516,46.073547,11.121132,3070
SHAPE02516,46.073524,11.121099,3071
SHAPE02516,46.073513,11.121058,3072
SHAPE02516,46.0735,11.12097,3073
SHAPE02516,46.073498,11.120897,3074
SHAPE02516,46.073494,11.120835,3075
SHAPE02516,46.073475,11.12076,3076
SHAPE02516,46.073444,11.120714,3077
SHAPE02516,46.073395,11.120672,3078
SHAPE02516,46.072792,11.120269,3079
SHAPE02516,46.07276,11.120244,3080
SHAPE02516,46.07269,11.120191,3081
SHAPE02516,46.072582,11.120125,3082
SHAPE02516,46.072582,11.120125,3083
SHAPE02516,46.072475,11.120068,3084
SHAPE02516,46.07237,11.120052,3085
SHAPE02516,46.072235,11.120033,3086
SHAPE02516,46.07195,11.119844,3087
SHAPE02516,46.071877,11.119789,3088
SHAPE02516,46.071507,11.119497,3089
SHAPE02516,46.071457,11.119494,3090
SHAPE02516,46.07112,11.119544,3091
SHAPE02516,46.07101,11.119562,3092
SHAPE02516,46.07065,11.119629,3093
SHAPE02516,46.070553,11.119548,3094
SHAPE02516,46.070503,11.119469,3095
SHAPE02516,46.070457,11.119332,3096
SHAPE02516,46.070248,11.118614,3097
SHAPE02519,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02519,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02519,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02519,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02519,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02519,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02519,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02519,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02519,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02519,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02519,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02519,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02519,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02519,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02519,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02519,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02519,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02519,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE02519,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE02519,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE02519,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE02519,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE02519,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE02519,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE02519,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE02519,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE02519,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE02519,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE02519,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE02519,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE02519,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE02519,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE02519,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE02519,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE02519,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE02519,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE02519,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE02519,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE02519,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE02519,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE02519,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE02519,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE02519,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE02519,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE02519,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE02519,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE02519,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE02519,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE02519,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE02519,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE02519,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE02519,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE02519,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE02519,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE02519,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE02519,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE02519,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE02519,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE02519,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE02519,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE02519,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE02519,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE02519,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE02519,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE02519,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE02519,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE02519,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE02519,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE02519,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE02519,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE02519,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE02519,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE02519,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE02519,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE02519,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE02519,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE02519,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE02519,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE02519,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE02519,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE02519,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE02519,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE02519,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE02519,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE02519,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE02519,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE02519,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE02519,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE02519,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE02519,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE02519,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE02519,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE02519,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE02519,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE02519,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE02519,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE02519,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE02519,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE02519,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE02519,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE02519,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE02519,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE02519,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE02519,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE02519,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE02519,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE02519,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE02519,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE02519,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE02519,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE02519,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE02519,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE02519,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE02519,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE02519,46.088665,11.117196,115
SHAPE02519,46.088646,11.117278,116
SHAPE02519,46.088673,11.117389,117
SHAPE02519,46.088757,11.117763,118
SHAPE02519,46.088852,11.117954,119
SHAPE02519,46.08897,11.118163,120
SHAPE02519,46.088993,11.118211,121
SHAPE02519,46.08903,11.11828,122
SHAPE02519,46.08904,11.118325,123
SHAPE02519,46.089134,11.118952,124
SHAPE02519,46.08914,11.119004,125
SHAPE02519,46.08944,11.118872,126
SHAPE02519,46.089584,11.118798,127
SHAPE02519,46.08968,11.118746,128
SHAPE02519,46.089737,11.118714,129
SHAPE02519,46.090088,11.118497,130
SHAPE02519,46.09039,11.118317,131
SHAPE02519,46.09044,11.118518,132
SHAPE02519,46.090508,11.118785,133
SHAPE02519,46.090553,11.118941,134
SHAPE02519,46.0907,11.119512,135
SHAPE02519,46.09076,11.119751,136
SHAPE02519,46.09089,11.119684,137
SHAPE02519,46.090958,11.119568,138
SHAPE02519,46.091114,11.119425,139
SHAPE02519,46.09158,11.119189,140
SHAPE02519,46.09158,11.119189,141
SHAPE02519,46.091793,11.119082,142
SHAPE02519,46.09228,11.118834,143
SHAPE02519,46.092426,11.118763,144
SHAPE02519,46.092556,11.118694,145
SHAPE02519,46.09275,11.118593,146
SHAPE02519,46.092983,11.118471,147
SHAPE02519,46.093006,11.11846,148
SHAPE02519,46.093784,11.118051,149
SHAPE02519,46.093952,11.117969,150
SHAPE02519,46.094006,11.117939,151
SHAPE02519,46.094048,11.117914,152
SHAPE02519,46.094467,11.117696,153
SHAPE02519,46.094986,11.117428,154
SHAPE02519,46.09507,11.11738,155
SHAPE02519,46.095104,11.117345,156
SHAPE02519,46.09514,11.117284,157
SHAPE02519,46.095146,11.117223,158
SHAPE02519,46.095146,11.117129,159
SHAPE02519,46.095135,11.117058,160
SHAPE02519,46.095123,11.117,161
SHAPE02519,46.095108,11.116918,162
SHAPE02519,46.095108,11.116918,163
SHAPE02519,46.095024,11.1164,164
SHAPE02519,46.094997,11.116238,165
SHAPE02519,46.094906,11.115664,166
SHAPE02519,46.094845,11.11536,167
SHAPE02519,46.094753,11.115096,168
SHAPE02519,46.09463,11.114867,169
SHAPE02519,46.09453,11.114707,170
SHAPE02519,46.094414,11.114571,171
SHAPE02519,46.0943,11.114477,172
SHAPE02519,46.094185,11.114434,173
SHAPE02519,46.094,11.114429,174
SHAPE02519,46.093822,11.11445,175
SHAPE02519,46.093613,11.114498,176
SHAPE02519,46.093502,11.114546,177
SHAPE02519,46.093388,11.114646,178
SHAPE02519,46.09329,11.114849,179
SHAPE02519,46.093166,11.114862,180
SHAPE02519,46.093056,11.114829,181
SHAPE02519,46.093063,11.114766,182
SHAPE02519,46.093052,11.114684,183
SHAPE02519,46.09307,11.114619,184
SHAPE02519,46.093113,11.114566,185
SHAPE02519,46.093624,11.114296,186
SHAPE02519,46.09373,11.114314,187
SHAPE02519,46.09392,11.114262,188
SHAPE02519,46.09406,11.114232,189
SHAPE02519,46.09419,11.114246,190
SHAPE02519,46.09435,11.114284,191
SHAPE02519,46.094517,11.114425,192
SHAPE02519,46.094677,11.114653,193
SHAPE02519,46.094852,11.114949,194
SHAPE02519,46.09502,11.115155,195
SHAPE02519,46.095337,11.115404,196
SHAPE02519,46.095444,11.115478,197
SHAPE02519,46.09572,11.115705,198
SHAPE02519,46.095985,11.115968,199
SHAPE02519,46.096077,11.116095,200
SHAPE02519,46.09615,11.116241,201
SHAPE02519,46.096252,11.11649,202
SHAPE02519,46.096344,11.116816,203
SHAPE02519,46.096375,11.117142,204
SHAPE02519,46.09637,11.117425,205
SHAPE02519,46.096313,11.117722,206
SHAPE02519,46.09622,11.118106,207
SHAPE02519,46.095997,11.119024,208
SHAPE02519,46.09597,11.119512,209
SHAPE02519,46.09579,11.120017,210
SHAPE02519,46.095654,11.120337,211
SHAPE02519,46.09547,11.120667,212
SHAPE02519,46.09526,11.120956,213
SHAPE02519,46.095078,11.121152,214
SHAPE02519,46.094883,11.121323,215
SHAPE02519,46.094494,11.121562,216
SHAPE02519,46.09406,11.12169,217
SHAPE02519,46.092304,11.122082,218
SHAPE02519,46.092262,11.122095,219
SHAPE02519,46.09169,11.122258,220
SHAPE02519,46.09111,11.122544,221
SHAPE02519,46.090687,11.122815,222
SHAPE02519,46.090332,11.123114,223
SHAPE02519,46.089516,11.124033,224
SHAPE02519,46.080566,11.135942,225
SHAPE02519,46.079807,11.137167,226
SHAPE02519,46.07951,11.137787,227
SHAPE02519,46.079212,11.138454,228
SHAPE02519,46.078785,11.139871,229
SHAPE02519,46.07869,11.140269,230
SHAPE02519,46.07848,11.14134,231
SHAPE02519,46.078293,11.14232,232
SHAPE02519,46.078243,11.142714,233
SHAPE02519,46.077183,11.151116,234
SHAPE02519,46.07716,11.151629,235
SHAPE02519,46.07716,11.152086,236
SHAPE02519,46.077194,11.152582,237
SHAPE02519,46.07724,11.152972,238
SHAPE02519,46.0773,11.153475,239
SHAPE02519,46.077377,11.153855,240
SHAPE02519,46.077446,11.154144,241
SHAPE02519,46.077534,11.154458,242
SHAPE02519,46.07774,11.155009,243
SHAPE02519,46.077835,11.155287,244
SHAPE02519,46.07788,11.155478,245
SHAPE02519,46.077915,11.155724,246
SHAPE02519,46.077934,11.155981,247
SHAPE02519,46.077934,11.156207,248
SHAPE02519,46.077915,11.156848,249
SHAPE02519,46.07792,11.157286,250
SHAPE02519,46.077934,11.157722,251
SHAPE02519,46.07797,11.158028,252
SHAPE02519,46.07802,11.158327,253
SHAPE02519,46.078087,11.15861,254
SHAPE02519,46.07815,11.15883,255
SHAPE02519,46.078327,11.159304,256
SHAPE02519,46.078556,11.159743,257
SHAPE02519,46.078686,11.159956,258
SHAPE02519,46.078827,11.160147,259
SHAPE02519,46.08003,11.161476,260
SHAPE02519,46.080185,11.161685,261
SHAPE02519,46.08043,11.162045,262
SHAPE02519,46.08054,11.162247,263
SHAPE02519,46.08065,11.162492,264
SHAPE02519,46.081158,11.164651,265
SHAPE02519,46.081493,11.167102,266
SHAPE02519,46.081654,11.170314,267
SHAPE02519,46.08193,11.172668,268
SHAPE02519,46.082718,11.176167,269
SHAPE02519,46.082882,11.17698,270
SHAPE02519,46.08298,11.177739,271
SHAPE02519,46.082985,11.178185,272
SHAPE02519,46.082844,11.180321,273
SHAPE02519,46.082844,11.180667,274
SHAPE02519,46.082874,11.181027,275
SHAPE02519,46.08303,11.181962,276
SHAPE02519,46.08307,11.182705,277
SHAPE02519,46.083035,11.183421,278
SHAPE02519,46.082928,11.184001,279
SHAPE02519,46.082645,11.184862,280
SHAPE02519,46.08241,11.185488,281
SHAPE02519,46.082264,11.186049,282
SHAPE02519,46.08222,11.186516,283
SHAPE02519,46.082237,11.187102,284
SHAPE02519,46.08233,11.188024,285
SHAPE02519,46.08237,11.188486,286
SHAPE02519,46.082413,11.18895,287
SHAPE02519,46.08242,11.1893,288
SHAPE02519,46.082417,11.189575,289
SHAPE02519,46.0824,11.189896,290
SHAPE02519,46.082375,11.190148,291
SHAPE02519,46.08224,11.191349,292
SHAPE02519,46.082207,11.191666,293
SHAPE02519,46.082115,11.192841,294
SHAPE02519,46.081932,11.194968,295
SHAPE02519,46.081932,11.194968,296
SHAPE02519,46.08191,11.195215,297
SHAPE02519,46.081882,11.195548,298
SHAPE02519,46.081875,11.1957,299
SHAPE02519,46.081833,11.196198,300
SHAPE02519,46.08173,11.196962,301
SHAPE02519,46.08165,11.1973,302
SHAPE02519,46.081547,11.197589,303
SHAPE02519,46.081383,11.19803,304
SHAPE02519,46.08129,11.198236,305
SHAPE02519,46.08118,11.198484,306
SHAPE02519,46.081104,11.198656,307
SHAPE02519,46.080654,11.199717,308
SHAPE02519,46.08044,11.200192,309
SHAPE02519,46.0802,11.200759,310
SHAPE02519,46.07996,11.201247,311
SHAPE02519,46.079712,11.201635,312
SHAPE02519,46.07795,11.204031,313
SHAPE02519,46.07787,11.204143,314
SHAPE02519,46.07784,11.204184,315
SHAPE02519,46.077496,11.204649,316
SHAPE02519,46.077103,11.205191,317
SHAPE02519,46.07693,11.20549,318
SHAPE02519,46.076683,11.20598,319
SHAPE02519,46.07641,11.206622,320
SHAPE02519,46.07637,11.206725,321
SHAPE02519,46.076054,11.207655,322
SHAPE02519,46.075813,11.20836,323
SHAPE02519,46.075253,11.209942,324
SHAPE02519,46.074585,11.211219,325
SHAPE02519,46.07391,11.212505,326
SHAPE02519,46.073547,11.213184,327
SHAPE02519,46.072613,11.21494,328
SHAPE02519,46.072212,11.215531,329
SHAPE02519,46.07174,11.216008,330
SHAPE02519,46.071003,11.216706,331
SHAPE02519,46.07058,11.217124,332
SHAPE02519,46.070385,11.217457,333
SHAPE02519,46.07028,11.217725,334
SHAPE02519,46.07024,11.218004,335
SHAPE02519,46.07024,11.218414,336
SHAPE02519,46.070236,11.219443,337
SHAPE02519,46.070244,11.219764,338
SHAPE02519,46.070286,11.22005,339
SHAPE02519,46.07027,11.220514,340
SHAPE02519,46.070255,11.220624,341
SHAPE02519,46.070244,11.220713,342
SHAPE02519,46.07023,11.220896,343
SHAPE02519,46.070213,11.221061,344
SHAPE02519,46.07019,11.221165,345
SHAPE02519,46.070164,11.221229,346
SHAPE02519,46.07014,11.221252,347
SHAPE02519,46.07012,11.221285,348
SHAPE02519,46.070114,11.221324,349
SHAPE02519,46.070114,11.221364,350
SHAPE02519,46.070126,11.221402,351
SHAPE02519,46.070137,11.221426,352
SHAPE02519,46.070152,11.221446,353
SHAPE02519,46.070164,11.221551,354
SHAPE02519,46.070168,11.221786,355
SHAPE02519,46.070137,11.222028,356
SHAPE02519,46.070095,11.22236,357
SHAPE02519,46.07006,11.222593,358
SHAPE02519,46.070026,11.222878,359
SHAPE02519,46.06996,11.223134,360
SHAPE02519,46.069847,11.22342,361
SHAPE02519,46.069847,11.22342,362
SHAPE02519,46.069786,11.22357,363
SHAPE02519,46.06971,11.223684,364
SHAPE02519,46.06957,11.223859,365
SHAPE02519,46.06933,11.224107,366
SHAPE02519,46.06921,11.224215,367
SHAPE02519,46.069157,11.224269,368
SHAPE02519,46.068684,11.224701,369
SHAPE02519,46.0686,11.224778,370
SHAPE02519,46.068264,11.225099,371
SHAPE02519,46.068035,11.225299,372
SHAPE02519,46.067856,11.22549,373
SHAPE02519,46.06748,11.225978,374
SHAPE02519,46.06738,11.226097,375
SHAPE02519,46.067245,11.226255,376
SHAPE02519,46.06718,11.226316,377
SHAPE02519,46.066948,11.22664,378
SHAPE02519,46.06692,11.226675,379
SHAPE02519,46.066727,11.226959,380
SHAPE02519,46.06617,11.227778,381
SHAPE02519,46.066113,11.227872,382
SHAPE02519,46.065987,11.228051,383
SHAPE02519,46.06593,11.228128,384
SHAPE02519,46.06593,11.228128,385
SHAPE02519,46.065567,11.228626,386
SHAPE02519,46.065346,11.22893,387
SHAPE02519,46.06532,11.22897,388
SHAPE02519,46.065243,11.229079,389
SHAPE02519,46.065193,11.229151,390
SHAPE02519,46.06498,11.229456,391
SHAPE02519,46.064934,11.229517,392
SHAPE02519,46.06459,11.23,393
SHAPE02519,46.06452,11.230103,394
SHAPE02519,46.06445,11.230211,395
SHAPE02519,46.064247,11.230502,396
SHAPE02519,46.06395,11.230931,397
SHAPE02519,46.063877,11.231036,398
SHAPE02519,46.06375,11.231251,399
SHAPE02519,46.06362,11.231513,400
SHAPE02519,46.06362,11.231513,401
SHAPE02519,46.06353,11.231704,402
SHAPE02519,46.063488,11.231814,403
SHAPE02519,46.063374,11.232106,404
SHAPE02519,46.06335,11.232156,405
SHAPE02519,46.063293,11.232301,406
SHAPE02519,46.06321,11.232631,407
SHAPE02519,46.063038,11.233221,408
SHAPE02519,46.063007,11.233336,409
SHAPE02519,46.062893,11.233699,410
SHAPE02519,46.062653,11.234532,411
SHAPE02519,46.062614,11.234642,412
SHAPE02519,46.062466,11.235072,413
SHAPE02519,46.06219,11.235899,414
SHAPE02519,46.062084,11.236208,415
SHAPE02519,46.06204,11.236337,416
SHAPE02519,46.06198,11.236499,417
SHAPE02519,46.061943,11.236605,418
SHAPE02519,46.061916,11.236677,419
SHAPE02519,46.061794,11.236856,420
SHAPE02519,46.061737,11.236935,421
SHAPE02519,46.061718,11.236936,422
SHAPE02519,46.06169,11.236944,423
SHAPE02519,46.061665,11.23696,424
SHAPE02519,46.06164,11.236984,425
SHAPE02519,46.061623,11.237014,426
SHAPE02519,46.06161,11.237049,427
SHAPE02519,46.0616,11.237087,428
SHAPE02519,46.061512,11.237139,429
SHAPE02519,46.06134,11.237222,430
SHAPE02519,46.061268,11.237228,431
SHAPE02519,46.061268,11.237228,432
SHAPE02519,46.06119,11.237236,433
SHAPE02519,46.060837,11.237235,434
SHAPE02519,46.06098,11.237466,435
SHAPE02519,46.061012,11.237514,436
SHAPE02519,46.06112,11.23765,437
SHAPE02519,46.061317,11.237888,438
SHAPE02519,46.061382,11.237781,439
SHAPE02519,46.061466,11.237639,440
SHAPE02519,46.061512,11.237565,441
SHAPE02525,46.320126,11.094176,1
SHAPE02525,46.32011,11.094216,2
SHAPE02525,46.32009,11.094314,3
SHAPE02525,46.320103,11.094417,4
SHAPE02525,46.320114,11.094461,5
SHAPE02525,46.32013,11.094529,6
SHAPE02525,46.32018,11.094608,7
SHAPE02525,46.320213,11.094661,8
SHAPE02525,46.320305,11.094766,9
SHAPE02525,46.320564,11.094969,10
SHAPE02525,46.32074,11.095109,11
SHAPE02525,46.320923,11.095192,12
SHAPE02525,46.32103,11.095225,13
SHAPE02525,46.321217,11.095284,14
SHAPE02525,46.32137,11.095338,15
SHAPE02525,46.321507,11.09538,16
SHAPE02525,46.321598,11.095474,17
SHAPE02525,46.32165,11.095551,18
SHAPE02525,46.321686,11.095695,19
SHAPE02525,46.32177,11.096303,20
SHAPE02525,46.32185,11.096622,21
SHAPE02525,46.321945,11.096743,22
SHAPE02525,46.32212,11.096826,23
SHAPE02525,46.322758,11.097203,24
SHAPE02525,46.323032,11.097372,25
SHAPE02525,46.32321,11.097584,26
SHAPE02525,46.323353,11.097838,27
SHAPE02525,46.32341,11.097976,28
SHAPE02525,46.32345,11.09811,29
SHAPE02525,46.323467,11.098256,30
SHAPE02525,46.323452,11.098417,31
SHAPE02525,46.3234,11.098617,32
SHAPE02525,46.32327,11.098809,33
SHAPE02525,46.322777,11.099304,34
SHAPE02525,46.322205,11.099865,35
SHAPE02525,46.321686,11.100265,36
SHAPE02525,46.321598,11.100334,37
SHAPE02525,46.321182,11.100671,38
SHAPE02525,46.321182,11.100671,39
SHAPE02525,46.32113,11.100715,40
SHAPE02525,46.320675,11.101089,41
SHAPE02525,46.320545,11.101266,42
SHAPE02525,46.320423,11.101501,43
SHAPE02525,46.32037,11.101685,44
SHAPE02525,46.32035,11.101833,45
SHAPE02525,46.32031,11.102176,46
SHAPE02525,46.320183,11.1039,47
SHAPE02525,46.320168,11.104365,48
SHAPE02525,46.3202,11.104709,49
SHAPE02525,46.32033,11.105402,50
SHAPE02525,46.320415,11.105801,51
SHAPE02525,46.320496,11.106158,52
SHAPE02525,46.32051,11.106504,53
SHAPE02525,46.32048,11.106786,54
SHAPE02525,46.32042,11.106966,55
SHAPE02525,46.320354,11.107103,56
SHAPE02525,46.32028,11.107215,57
SHAPE02525,46.320137,11.107342,58
SHAPE02525,46.31922,11.10826,59
SHAPE02525,46.319023,11.108479,60
SHAPE02525,46.31889,11.108601,61
SHAPE02525,46.318752,11.108734,62
SHAPE02525,46.318592,11.108846,63
SHAPE02525,46.31814,11.109054,64
SHAPE02525,46.31767,11.109182,65
SHAPE02525,46.317295,11.109305,66
SHAPE02525,46.31697,11.109357,67
SHAPE02525,46.31676,11.109348,68
SHAPE02525,46.31659,11.10922,69
SHAPE02525,46.316483,11.109091,70
SHAPE02525,46.316376,11.108893,71
SHAPE02525,46.315826,11.107826,72
SHAPE02525,46.315678,11.107637,73
SHAPE02525,46.31537,11.107244,74
SHAPE02525,46.31517,11.10702,75
SHAPE02525,46.314995,11.106854,76
SHAPE02525,46.314934,11.106797,77
SHAPE02525,46.31477,11.106677,78
SHAPE02525,46.314518,11.106574,79
SHAPE02525,46.314198,11.106514,80
SHAPE02525,46.31365,11.106475,81
SHAPE02525,46.313423,11.10646,82
SHAPE02525,46.311974,11.106358,83
SHAPE02525,46.31169,11.106358,84
SHAPE02525,46.311546,11.106375,85
SHAPE02525,46.311417,11.106418,86
SHAPE02525,46.31131,11.106478,87
SHAPE02525,46.31119,11.106615,88
SHAPE02525,46.311115,11.106752,89
SHAPE02525,46.310986,11.107104,90
SHAPE02525,46.310913,11.107399,91
SHAPE02525,46.310783,11.107929,92
SHAPE02525,46.310745,11.108307,93
SHAPE02525,46.310772,11.108504,94
SHAPE02525,46.310806,11.10865,95
SHAPE02525,46.31088,11.108809,96
SHAPE02525,46.31111,11.109335,97
SHAPE02525,46.311127,11.109365,98
SHAPE02525,46.3112,11.109597,99
SHAPE02525,46.311226,11.109846,100
SHAPE02525,46.311188,11.110086,101
SHAPE02525,46.311092,11.110275,102
SHAPE02525,46.310932,11.110413,103
SHAPE02525,46.31045,11.110652,104
SHAPE02525,46.309975,11.110907,105
SHAPE02525,46.30963,11.111092,106
SHAPE02525,46.309532,11.111259,107
SHAPE02525,46.3095,11.111474,108
SHAPE02525,46.309517,11.111678,109
SHAPE02525,46.30955,11.111807,110
SHAPE02525,46.309635,11.111936,111
SHAPE02525,46.309734,11.112013,112
SHAPE02525,46.31003,11.112185,113
SHAPE02525,46.310226,11.112298,114
SHAPE02525,46.310818,11.112618,115
SHAPE02525,46.310966,11.112773,116
SHAPE02525,46.31102,11.112893,117
SHAPE02525,46.31105,11.113048,118
SHAPE02525,46.31105,11.113176,119
SHAPE02525,46.31099,11.113477,120
SHAPE02525,46.310925,11.11358,121
SHAPE02525,46.310734,11.113734,122
SHAPE02525,46.310616,11.113777,123
SHAPE02525,46.310425,11.113706,124
SHAPE02525,46.310196,11.113508,125
SHAPE02525,46.310028,11.113337,126
SHAPE02525,46.30984,11.113191,127
SHAPE02525,46.30966,11.113131,128
SHAPE02525,46.309494,11.113148,129
SHAPE02525,46.309334,11.113182,130
SHAPE02525,46.309193,11.113276,131
SHAPE02525,46.308914,11.113551,132
SHAPE02525,46.308796,11.113713,133
SHAPE02525,46.30864,11.114086,134
SHAPE02525,46.30848,11.114459,135
SHAPE02525,46.30841,11.114674,136
SHAPE02525,46.30838,11.114896,137
SHAPE02525,46.308414,11.115631,138
SHAPE02525,46.30853,11.116269,139
SHAPE02525,46.30856,11.11606,140
SHAPE02525,46.30856,11.11606,141
SHAPE02525,46.30853,11.116269,142
SHAPE02525,46.308556,11.116725,143
SHAPE02525,46.308617,11.117084,144
SHAPE02525,46.30897,11.117899,145
SHAPE02525,46.30902,11.118059,146
SHAPE02525,46.309,11.118191,147
SHAPE02525,46.30895,11.11827,148
SHAPE02525,46.308887,11.118321,149
SHAPE02525,46.308544,11.118257,150
SHAPE02525,46.308285,11.118323,151
SHAPE02525,46.30805,11.118311,152
SHAPE02525,46.30801,11.118292,153
SHAPE02525,46.307587,11.118011,154
SHAPE02525,46.307404,11.118007,155
SHAPE02525,46.307255,11.118185,156
SHAPE02525,46.307137,11.118282,157
SHAPE02525,46.307133,11.118384,158
SHAPE02525,46.307167,11.118478,159
SHAPE02525,46.30724,11.118567,160
SHAPE02525,46.30731,11.118633,161
SHAPE02525,46.30731,11.118633,162
SHAPE02525,46.30744,11.118763,163
SHAPE02525,46.307487,11.118811,164
SHAPE02525,46.30753,11.118987,165
SHAPE02525,46.307602,11.119337,166
SHAPE02525,46.307575,11.119587,167
SHAPE02525,46.307613,11.119821,168
SHAPE02525,46.307636,11.119988,169
SHAPE02525,46.307655,11.120228,170
SHAPE02525,46.307655,11.120308,171
SHAPE02525,46.307667,11.120769,172
SHAPE02525,46.307655,11.121346,173
SHAPE02525,46.30769,11.121491,174
SHAPE02525,46.30769,11.121491,175
SHAPE02525,46.307743,11.12165,176
SHAPE02525,46.307808,11.12176,177
SHAPE02525,46.30782,11.121781,178
SHAPE02525,46.30796,11.122024,179
SHAPE02525,46.308056,11.122168,180
SHAPE02525,46.30832,11.122494,181
SHAPE02525,46.30841,11.122605,182
SHAPE02525,46.308495,11.122605,183
SHAPE02525,46.308525,11.122571,184
SHAPE02525,46.30853,11.12254,185
SHAPE02525,46.308537,11.122494,186
SHAPE02525,46.308502,11.122416,187
SHAPE02525,46.308384,11.122322,188
SHAPE02525,46.308277,11.122202,189
SHAPE02525,46.30808,11.121884,190
SHAPE02525,46.30802,11.121738,191
SHAPE02525,46.308014,11.121541,192
SHAPE02525,46.308025,11.121404,193
SHAPE02525,46.308105,11.121206,194
SHAPE02525,46.308163,11.121089,195
SHAPE02525,46.308235,11.120949,196
SHAPE02525,46.30844,11.120631,197
SHAPE02525,46.3085,11.120605,198
SHAPE02525,46.308586,11.120563,199
SHAPE02525,46.308815,11.120508,200
SHAPE02525,46.30889,11.12052,201
SHAPE02525,46.308952,11.120529,202
SHAPE02525,46.30904,11.120541,203
SHAPE02525,46.309414,11.120594,204
SHAPE02525,46.309586,11.120743,205
SHAPE02525,46.30987,11.121086,206
SHAPE02525,46.31014,11.121498,207
SHAPE02525,46.310272,11.121617,208
SHAPE02525,46.310738,11.121936,209
SHAPE02525,46.31196,11.122725,210
SHAPE02525,46.31227,11.122712,211
SHAPE02525,46.312473,11.122622,212
SHAPE02525,46.31253,11.122784,213
SHAPE02525,46.31253,11.122784,214
SHAPE02525,46.312473,11.122622,215
SHAPE02525,46.31227,11.122712,216
SHAPE02525,46.31196,11.122725,217
SHAPE02525,46.310738,11.121936,218
SHAPE02525,46.310272,11.121617,219
SHAPE02525,46.31024,11.121452,220
SHAPE02525,46.310028,11.121037,221
SHAPE02525,46.309727,11.120585,222
SHAPE02525,46.309353,11.120267,223
SHAPE02525,46.30872,11.119896,224
SHAPE02525,46.308502,11.119881,225
SHAPE02525,46.30841,11.119864,226
SHAPE02525,46.308376,11.119859,227
SHAPE02525,46.30835,11.119869,228
SHAPE02525,46.308224,11.119912,229
SHAPE02525,46.30814,11.119905,230
SHAPE02525,46.308132,11.119853,231
SHAPE02525,46.307983,11.119569,232
SHAPE02525,46.30791,11.119465,233
SHAPE02525,46.307877,11.11942,234
SHAPE02525,46.30778,11.119185,235
SHAPE02525,46.30772,11.118986,236
SHAPE02525,46.307716,11.118954,237
SHAPE02525,46.30769,11.118905,238
SHAPE02525,46.30753,11.118987,239
SHAPE02525,46.30751,11.118899,240
SHAPE02525,46.30751,11.118899,241
SHAPE02525,46.307487,11.118811,242
SHAPE02525,46.307446,11.118693,243
SHAPE02525,46.307457,11.118621,244
SHAPE02525,46.307507,11.118535,245
SHAPE02525,46.307602,11.118444,246
SHAPE02525,46.307625,11.118384,247
SHAPE02525,46.307693,11.11837,248
SHAPE02525,46.30778,11.118307,249
SHAPE02525,46.30801,11.118292,250
SHAPE02525,46.30805,11.118311,251
SHAPE02525,46.308285,11.118323,252
SHAPE02525,46.308544,11.118257,253
SHAPE02525,46.308887,11.118321,254
SHAPE02525,46.30895,11.11827,255
SHAPE02525,46.309,11.118191,256
SHAPE02525,46.30902,11.118059,257
SHAPE02525,46.30897,11.117899,258
SHAPE02525,46.308617,11.117084,259
SHAPE02525,46.308556,11.116725,260
SHAPE02525,46.30853,11.116269,261
SHAPE02525,46.30846,11.115879,262
SHAPE02525,46.30846,11.115879,263
SHAPE02525,46.308414,11.115631,264
SHAPE02525,46.30838,11.114896,265
SHAPE02525,46.30841,11.114674,266
SHAPE02525,46.30848,11.114459,267
SHAPE02525,46.30864,11.114086,268
SHAPE02525,46.308796,11.113713,269
SHAPE02525,46.30878,11.113421,270
SHAPE02525,46.30873,11.11325,271
SHAPE02525,46.308674,11.113112,272
SHAPE02525,46.30856,11.112984,273
SHAPE02525,46.308346,11.112915,274
SHAPE02525,46.30805,11.112829,275
SHAPE02525,46.307735,11.112759,276
SHAPE02525,46.306217,11.112182,277
SHAPE02525,46.305965,11.112059,278
SHAPE02525,46.30582,11.111896,279
SHAPE02525,46.305725,11.111724,280
SHAPE02525,46.30569,11.111509,281
SHAPE02525,46.3057,11.111295,282
SHAPE02525,46.305782,11.110937,283
SHAPE02525,46.30591,11.110471,284
SHAPE02525,46.30604,11.109967,285
SHAPE02525,46.306072,11.109859,286
SHAPE02525,46.306107,11.109602,287
SHAPE02525,46.306118,11.109224,288
SHAPE02525,46.306145,11.108428,289
SHAPE02525,46.30613,11.108077,290
SHAPE02525,46.30603,11.107785,291
SHAPE02525,46.305935,11.107665,292
SHAPE02525,46.305817,11.107559,293
SHAPE02525,46.30556,11.107448,294
SHAPE02525,46.30517,11.107164,295
SHAPE02525,46.304855,11.106821,296
SHAPE02525,46.30463,11.106529,297
SHAPE02525,46.304543,11.106277,298
SHAPE02525,46.304367,11.105774,299
SHAPE02525,46.30426,11.105585,300
SHAPE02525,46.304153,11.105465,301
SHAPE02525,46.304,11.105362,302
SHAPE02525,46.303852,11.105328,303
SHAPE02525,46.303314,11.105215,304
SHAPE02525,46.3031,11.105095,305
SHAPE02525,46.302944,11.105036,306
SHAPE02525,46.302372,11.104675,307
SHAPE02525,46.301163,11.104065,308
SHAPE02525,46.30092,11.10392,309
SHAPE02525,46.30078,11.10383,310
SHAPE02525,46.30043,11.103602,311
SHAPE02525,46.300022,11.103363,312
SHAPE02525,46.29966,11.103217,313
SHAPE02525,46.298824,11.102899,314
SHAPE02525,46.2979,11.102847,315
SHAPE02525,46.297016,11.102778,316
SHAPE02525,46.29682,11.102701,317
SHAPE02525,46.296246,11.102349,318
SHAPE02525,46.295444,11.101783,319
SHAPE02525,46.295296,11.10162,320
SHAPE02525,46.295208,11.101482,321
SHAPE02525,46.295124,11.101182,322
SHAPE02525,46.295113,11.101139,323
SHAPE02525,46.295124,11.100899,324
SHAPE02525,46.295277,11.100204,325
SHAPE02525,46.295357,11.099826,326
SHAPE02525,46.295567,11.099454,327
SHAPE02525,46.295597,11.099408,328
SHAPE02525,46.295822,11.099058,329
SHAPE02525,46.295902,11.098825,330
SHAPE02525,46.295925,11.098644,331
SHAPE02525,46.295925,11.098404,332
SHAPE02525,46.29586,11.098175,333
SHAPE02525,46.29572,11.097943,334
SHAPE02525,46.29506,11.097514,335
SHAPE02525,46.294926,11.097425,336
SHAPE02525,46.294117,11.097034,337
SHAPE02525,46.29404,11.096998,338
SHAPE02525,46.29349,11.096709,339
SHAPE02525,46.293354,11.096637,340
SHAPE02525,46.293037,11.09648,341
SHAPE02525,46.292885,11.096413,342
SHAPE02525,46.292786,11.096341,343
SHAPE02525,46.292484,11.096066,344
SHAPE02525,46.292454,11.096045,345
SHAPE02525,46.292324,11.095963,346
SHAPE02525,46.29217,11.095903,347
SHAPE02525,46.292053,11.095895,348
SHAPE02525,46.291805,11.095898,349
SHAPE02525,46.29137,11.095884,350
SHAPE02525,46.29122,11.095859,351
SHAPE02525,46.2911,11.095804,352
SHAPE02525,46.29093,11.095613,353
SHAPE02525,46.29083,11.095428,354
SHAPE02525,46.290733,11.094977,355
SHAPE02525,46.290646,11.094644,356
SHAPE02525,46.290325,11.094092,357
SHAPE02525,46.29016,11.093878,358
SHAPE02525,46.290024,11.09374,359
SHAPE02525,46.289906,11.093699,360
SHAPE02525,46.289776,11.093684,361
SHAPE02525,46.28965,11.093689,362
SHAPE02525,46.28965,11.093689,363
SHAPE02525,46.289547,11.093644,364
SHAPE02525,46.28948,11.093558,365
SHAPE02525,46.28946,11.093534,366
SHAPE02525,46.289375,11.093429,367
SHAPE02525,46.289345,11.09337,368
SHAPE02525,46.289314,11.0933,369
SHAPE02525,46.289272,11.093192,370
SHAPE02525,46.289196,11.093005,371
SHAPE02525,46.289192,11.092744,372
SHAPE02525,46.28926,11.092455,373
SHAPE02525,46.28938,11.092128,374
SHAPE02525,46.289474,11.091979,375
SHAPE02525,46.289574,11.091818,376
SHAPE02525,46.289722,11.09165,377
SHAPE02525,46.290028,11.091346,378
SHAPE02525,46.290363,11.091045,379
SHAPE02525,46.290794,11.090728,380
SHAPE02525,46.29113,11.09047,381
SHAPE02525,46.29165,11.09025,382
SHAPE02525,46.291725,11.090181,383
SHAPE02525,46.291733,11.090027,384
SHAPE02525,46.29167,11.089932,385
SHAPE02525,46.291595,11.08989,386
SHAPE02525,46.29149,11.089924,387
SHAPE02525,46.29122,11.09007,388
SHAPE02525,46.29093,11.090116,389
SHAPE02525,46.290783,11.090138,390
SHAPE02525,46.290375,11.090173,391
SHAPE02525,46.290302,11.090121,392
SHAPE02525,46.290268,11.090027,393
SHAPE02525,46.290268,11.089941,394
SHAPE02525,46.290363,11.089795,395
SHAPE02525,46.290844,11.089626,396
SHAPE02525,46.292076,11.089241,397
SHAPE02525,46.292526,11.08907,398
SHAPE02525,46.292828,11.088915,399
SHAPE02525,46.293278,11.088498,400
SHAPE02525,46.293346,11.08841,401
SHAPE02525,46.2935,11.088225,402
SHAPE02525,46.293903,11.087737,403
SHAPE02525,46.2943,11.087287,404
SHAPE02525,46.294495,11.086887,405
SHAPE02525,46.29469,11.08644,406
SHAPE02525,46.29486,11.086058,407
SHAPE02525,46.2947,11.085982,408
SHAPE02525,46.294605,11.085975,409
SHAPE02525,46.294495,11.085981,410
SHAPE02525,46.294262,11.085978,411
SHAPE02525,46.293983,11.086063,412
SHAPE02525,46.293716,11.086237,413
SHAPE02525,46.293526,11.086443,414
SHAPE02525,46.293095,11.086916,415
SHAPE02525,46.29292,11.087054,416
SHAPE02525,46.292774,11.08711,417
SHAPE02525,46.292526,11.087103,418
SHAPE02525,46.291946,11.086858,419
SHAPE02525,46.29101,11.086455,420
SHAPE02525,46.29069,11.086304,421
SHAPE02525,46.290485,11.08626,422
SHAPE02525,46.290245,11.086257,423
SHAPE02525,46.28957,11.086266,424
SHAPE02525,46.288715,11.086205,425
SHAPE02525,46.28815,11.086205,426
SHAPE02525,46.287426,11.086205,427
SHAPE02525,46.287224,11.086137,428
SHAPE02525,46.287025,11.086137,429
SHAPE02525,46.28655,11.085982,430
SHAPE02525,46.285427,11.085884,431
SHAPE02525,46.28468,11.085854,432
SHAPE02525,46.28445,11.085854,433
SHAPE02525,46.28426,11.085716,434
SHAPE02525,46.284145,11.085605,435
SHAPE02525,46.28404,11.085339,436
SHAPE02525,46.284,11.08515,437
SHAPE02525,46.28397,11.084901,438
SHAPE02525,46.284027,11.084584,439
SHAPE02525,46.284058,11.084413,440
SHAPE02525,46.284214,11.0841,441
SHAPE02525,46.284405,11.083899,442
SHAPE02525,46.284657,11.083816,443
SHAPE02525,46.285587,11.083401,444
SHAPE02525,46.28571,11.083116,445
SHAPE02525,46.28586,11.083042,446
SHAPE02525,46.286057,11.08296,447
SHAPE02525,46.28613,11.08287,448
SHAPE02525,46.2862,11.082477,449
SHAPE02525,46.28621,11.082354,450
SHAPE02525,46.286247,11.082346,451
SHAPE02525,46.286247,11.082346,452
SHAPE02525,46.28621,11.082354,453
SHAPE02525,46.2862,11.082477,454
SHAPE02525,46.28613,11.08287,455
SHAPE02525,46.286057,11.08296,456
SHAPE02525,46.28586,11.083042,457
SHAPE02525,46.28571,11.083116,458
SHAPE02525,46.285587,11.083401,459
SHAPE02525,46.284657,11.083816,460
SHAPE02525,46.284405,11.083899,461
SHAPE02525,46.284214,11.0841,462
SHAPE02525,46.284058,11.084413,463
SHAPE02525,46.284027,11.084584,464
SHAPE02525,46.28397,11.084901,465
SHAPE02525,46.284,11.08515,466
SHAPE02525,46.28404,11.085339,467
SHAPE02525,46.284145,11.085605,468
SHAPE02525,46.28426,11.085716,469
SHAPE02525,46.28445,11.085854,470
SHAPE02525,46.28468,11.085854,471
SHAPE02525,46.285427,11.085884,472
SHAPE02525,46.28655,11.085982,473
SHAPE02525,46.287025,11.086137,474
SHAPE02525,46.287224,11.086137,475
SHAPE02525,46.287426,11.086205,476
SHAPE02525,46.28815,11.086205,477
SHAPE02525,46.288715,11.086205,478
SHAPE02525,46.28957,11.086266,479
SHAPE02525,46.290245,11.086257,480
SHAPE02525,46.290485,11.08626,481
SHAPE02525,46.29069,11.086304,482
SHAPE02525,46.29101,11.086455,483
SHAPE02525,46.291946,11.086858,484
SHAPE02525,46.292526,11.087103,485
SHAPE02525,46.292774,11.08711,486
SHAPE02525,46.29292,11.087054,487
SHAPE02525,46.293095,11.086916,488
SHAPE02525,46.293526,11.086443,489
SHAPE02525,46.293716,11.086237,490
SHAPE02525,46.293983,11.086063,491
SHAPE02525,46.294262,11.085978,492
SHAPE02525,46.294495,11.085981,493
SHAPE02525,46.294605,11.085975,494
SHAPE02525,46.2947,11.085982,495
SHAPE02525,46.29486,11.086058,496
SHAPE02525,46.294975,11.085817,497
SHAPE02525,46.29501,11.08575,498
SHAPE02525,46.295288,11.085228,499
SHAPE02525,46.295536,11.084927,500
SHAPE02525,46.29581,11.084612,501
SHAPE02525,46.296013,11.084384,502
SHAPE02525,46.296352,11.083979,503
SHAPE02525,46.296566,11.083731,504
SHAPE02525,46.296745,11.083581,505
SHAPE02525,46.29699,11.083491,506
SHAPE02525,46.297283,11.08348,507
SHAPE02525,46.29805,11.083393,508
SHAPE02525,46.298233,11.083299,509
SHAPE02525,46.298267,11.083216,510
SHAPE02525,46.29829,11.083161,511
SHAPE02525,46.29829,11.083024,512
SHAPE02525,46.298244,11.08291,513
SHAPE02525,46.298157,11.082867,514
SHAPE02525,46.29803,11.082841,515
SHAPE02525,46.29786,11.082841,516
SHAPE02525,46.29765,11.082767,517
SHAPE02525,46.297615,11.082755,518
SHAPE02525,46.297497,11.082669,519
SHAPE02525,46.297432,11.082583,520
SHAPE02525,46.297337,11.082326,521
SHAPE02525,46.29729,11.081854,522
SHAPE02525,46.29725,11.080894,523
SHAPE02525,46.297268,11.080712,524
SHAPE02525,46.297325,11.080554,525
SHAPE02525,46.29729,11.080521,526
SHAPE02525,46.29729,11.080521,527
SHAPE02525,46.297325,11.080554,528
SHAPE02525,46.29748,11.080499,529
SHAPE02525,46.297646,11.080537,530
SHAPE02525,46.297947,11.08088,531
SHAPE02525,46.29831,11.081365,532
SHAPE02525,46.29864,11.081536,533
SHAPE02525,46.298824,11.081485,534
SHAPE02525,46.298916,11.081347,535
SHAPE02525,46.29895,11.081081,536
SHAPE02525,46.298622,11.079706,537
SHAPE02525,46.2985,11.079416,538
SHAPE02525,46.298294,11.079038,539
SHAPE02525,46.298,11.078625,540
SHAPE02525,46.297443,11.077851,541
SHAPE02525,46.29722,11.077124,542
SHAPE02525,46.297256,11.077103,543
SHAPE02525,46.297283,11.077066,544
SHAPE02525,46.297306,11.077019,545
SHAPE02525,46.297314,11.076965,546
SHAPE02525,46.29731,11.076903,547
SHAPE02525,46.297295,11.076847,548
SHAPE02525,46.297264,11.076802,549
SHAPE02525,46.297226,11.076775,550
SHAPE02525,46.297184,11.076767,551
SHAPE02525,46.297142,11.076781,552
SHAPE02525,46.297108,11.076814,553
SHAPE02525,46.29708,11.076862,554
SHAPE02525,46.297066,11.076921,555
SHAPE02525,46.297066,11.076982,556
SHAPE02525,46.29708,11.077039,557
SHAPE02525,46.29692,11.076984,558
SHAPE02525,46.296284,11.076608,559
SHAPE02525,46.29596,11.076281,560
SHAPE02525,46.295464,11.075653,561
SHAPE02525,46.295147,11.075459,562
SHAPE02525,46.294872,11.075269,563
SHAPE02525,46.294357,11.07483,564
SHAPE02525,46.29426,11.074705,565
SHAPE02525,46.29444,11.074558,566
SHAPE02525,46.294567,11.074373,567
SHAPE02525,46.294567,11.074373,568
SHAPE02525,46.294643,11.074261,569
SHAPE02525,46.295033,11.073897,570
SHAPE02525,46.295025,11.073778,571
SHAPE02525,46.29504,11.073416,572
SHAPE02525,46.29504,11.073416,573
SHAPE02525,46.29506,11.07298,574
SHAPE02525,46.295475,11.068981,575
SHAPE02525,46.295464,11.068798,576
SHAPE02525,46.295414,11.068716,577
SHAPE02525,46.295383,11.068662,578
SHAPE02525,46.295174,11.068619,579
SHAPE02525,46.294952,11.068579,580
SHAPE02525,46.29482,11.068515,581
SHAPE02525,46.29466,11.068289,582
SHAPE02525,46.294537,11.068116,583
SHAPE02525,46.294327,11.067966,584
SHAPE02525,46.29426,11.067944,585
SHAPE02525,46.29426,11.067944,586
SHAPE02525,46.294174,11.067916,587
SHAPE02525,46.294174,11.067801,588
SHAPE02525,46.294174,11.06751,589
SHAPE02525,46.294243,11.067472,590
SHAPE02525,46.29435,11.06749,591
SHAPE02525,46.29466,11.067604,592
SHAPE02525,46.29478,11.067597,593
SHAPE02525,46.295097,11.067751,594
SHAPE02525,46.29546,11.067919,595
SHAPE02525,46.295742,11.068058,596
SHAPE02525,46.29646,11.068277,597
SHAPE02525,46.29685,11.068422,598
SHAPE02525,46.297203,11.068649,599
SHAPE02525,46.29772,11.069037,600
SHAPE02525,46.29829,11.069356,601
SHAPE02525,46.29858,11.069444,602
SHAPE02525,46.298954,11.069528,603
SHAPE02525,46.299294,11.069657,604
SHAPE02525,46.30064,11.070244,605
SHAPE02525,46.301033,11.070393,606
SHAPE02525,46.301224,11.070503,607
SHAPE02525,46.302402,11.070995,608
SHAPE02525,46.302696,11.071097,609
SHAPE02525,46.302967,11.071157,610
SHAPE02525,46.303143,11.07116,611
SHAPE02525,46.303898,11.071072,612
SHAPE02525,46.30514,11.070876,613
SHAPE02525,46.30551,11.070812,614
SHAPE02525,46.305798,11.070703,615
SHAPE02525,46.30613,11.070492,616
SHAPE02525,46.306458,11.070189,617
SHAPE02525,46.306957,11.069682,618
SHAPE02525,46.307182,11.069482,619
SHAPE02525,46.307327,11.069361,620
SHAPE02525,46.30744,11.06926,621
SHAPE02525,46.307564,11.069183,622
SHAPE02525,46.307705,11.069131,623
SHAPE02525,46.307854,11.0691,624
SHAPE02525,46.30798,11.069098,625
SHAPE02525,46.3081,11.069111,626
SHAPE02525,46.308315,11.069185,627
SHAPE02525,46.30864,11.069366,628
SHAPE02525,46.30883,11.069488,629
SHAPE02525,46.309017,11.069583,630
SHAPE02525,46.309258,11.069677,631
SHAPE02525,46.30977,11.069943,632
SHAPE02525,46.310986,11.070181,633
SHAPE02525,46.311565,11.070238,634
SHAPE02525,46.311764,11.070295,635
SHAPE02525,46.31212,11.07052,636
SHAPE02525,46.31238,11.070604,637
SHAPE02525,46.31255,11.070573,638
SHAPE02525,46.31263,11.070591,639
SHAPE02525,46.31291,11.070638,640
SHAPE02525,46.313164,11.070649,641
SHAPE02525,46.313583,11.070605,642
SHAPE02525,46.313908,11.070523,643
SHAPE02525,46.313908,11.070523,644
SHAPE02525,46.31392,11.07052,645
SHAPE02525,46.31408,11.070414,646
SHAPE02525,46.31452,11.070163,647
SHAPE02525,46.31493,11.069907,648
SHAPE02525,46.315247,11.069827,649
SHAPE02525,46.315544,11.069802,650
SHAPE02525,46.315773,11.06976,651
SHAPE02525,46.31611,11.069575,652
SHAPE02525,46.316563,11.069324,653
SHAPE02525,46.31687,11.069223,654
SHAPE02525,46.317543,11.069179,655
SHAPE02525,46.318012,11.069133,656
SHAPE02525,46.318146,11.069081,657
SHAPE02525,46.31821,11.069058,658
SHAPE02525,46.318764,11.068837,659
SHAPE02525,46.319107,11.068737,660
SHAPE02525,46.319336,11.068638,661
SHAPE02525,46.31972,11.068398,662
SHAPE02525,46.31976,11.068373,663
SHAPE02525,46.32005,11.068207,664
SHAPE02525,46.32016,11.068074,665
SHAPE02525,46.3202,11.068027,666
SHAPE02525,46.320496,11.067628,667
SHAPE02525,46.32074,11.06733,668
SHAPE02525,46.320827,11.067217,669
SHAPE02525,46.32089,11.067142,670
SHAPE02525,46.321186,11.066771,671
SHAPE02525,46.321358,11.06651,672
SHAPE02525,46.3215,11.066403,673
SHAPE02525,46.32162,11.066339,674
SHAPE02525,46.32162,11.066339,675
SHAPE02525,46.321888,11.0662,676
SHAPE02525,46.32228,11.065999,677
SHAPE02525,46.322468,11.065955,678
SHAPE02525,46.322704,11.066005,679
SHAPE02525,46.322857,11.066065,680
SHAPE02525,46.32315,11.066192,681
SHAPE02525,46.323326,11.066224,682
SHAPE02525,46.323566,11.066186,683
SHAPE02525,46.32406,11.066088,684
SHAPE02525,46.32455,11.066022,685
SHAPE02525,46.324657,11.065932,686
SHAPE02525,46.324757,11.065799,687
SHAPE02525,46.324863,11.065516,688
SHAPE02525,46.324924,11.065081,689
SHAPE02525,46.32497,11.064691,690
SHAPE02525,46.325024,11.064498,691
SHAPE02525,46.325108,11.064372,692
SHAPE02525,46.32523,11.064276,693
SHAPE02525,46.32538,11.064243,694
SHAPE02525,46.325695,11.064209,695
SHAPE02525,46.32696,11.064097,696
SHAPE02525,46.327217,11.063956,697
SHAPE02525,46.327503,11.063895,698
SHAPE02525,46.327785,11.063877,699
SHAPE02525,46.32894,11.063951,700
SHAPE02525,46.32916,11.063966,701
SHAPE02525,46.329716,11.064001,702
SHAPE02525,46.331276,11.064094,703
SHAPE02525,46.331505,11.064094,704
SHAPE02525,46.33179,11.064057,705
SHAPE02525,46.332253,11.063999,706
SHAPE02525,46.333336,11.063854,707
SHAPE02525,46.334217,11.063749,708
SHAPE02525,46.334335,11.06373,709
SHAPE02525,46.334427,11.063705,710
SHAPE02525,46.334637,11.063593,711
SHAPE02525,46.334827,11.063456,712
SHAPE02525,46.335358,11.063075,713
SHAPE02525,46.33577,11.062778,714
SHAPE02525,46.336124,11.062538,715
SHAPE02525,46.336414,11.062347,716
SHAPE02525,46.336536,11.062285,717
SHAPE02525,46.33666,11.062246,718
SHAPE02525,46.336735,11.062243,719
SHAPE02525,46.336876,11.06225,720
SHAPE02525,46.337006,11.062287,721
SHAPE02525,46.337128,11.062357,722
SHAPE02525,46.337246,11.062456,723
SHAPE02525,46.337456,11.062714,724
SHAPE02525,46.33765,11.062986,725
SHAPE02525,46.337666,11.062907,726
SHAPE02525,46.337666,11.062907,727
SHAPE02525,46.33765,11.062986,728
SHAPE02525,46.33777,11.063148,729
SHAPE02525,46.337967,11.063427,730
SHAPE02525,46.33809,11.063563,731
SHAPE02525,46.338184,11.063617,732
SHAPE02525,46.338264,11.063632,733
SHAPE02525,46.338345,11.063617,734
SHAPE02525,46.338436,11.063584,735
SHAPE02525,46.33859,11.063443,736
SHAPE02525,46.338737,11.063188,737
SHAPE02525,46.33886,11.062927,738
SHAPE02525,46.33902,11.06273,739
SHAPE02525,46.339333,11.062487,740
SHAPE02525,46.339428,11.062386,741
SHAPE02525,46.339596,11.06218,742
SHAPE02525,46.33969,11.062031,743
SHAPE02525,46.33984,11.061817,744
SHAPE02525,46.340206,11.061317,745
SHAPE02525,46.3404,11.061021,746
SHAPE02525,46.340515,11.060856,747
SHAPE02525,46.340664,11.060678,748
SHAPE02525,46.3408,11.060596,749
SHAPE02525,46.34102,11.060513,750
SHAPE02525,46.34122,11.060444,751
SHAPE02525,46.341843,11.06021,752
SHAPE02525,46.34199,11.060199,753
SHAPE02525,46.342113,11.060242,754
SHAPE02525,46.342236,11.060333,755
SHAPE02525,46.342346,11.060467,756
SHAPE02525,46.342648,11.060926,757
SHAPE02525,46.342773,11.061104,758
SHAPE02525,46.342903,11.061295,759
SHAPE02525,46.34304,11.061464,760
SHAPE02525,46.34316,11.061559,761
SHAPE02525,46.34331,11.061612,762
SHAPE02525,46.343456,11.061637,763
SHAPE02525,46.34454,11.061684,764
SHAPE02525,46.344776,11.061714,765
SHAPE02525,46.34502,11.061804,766
SHAPE02525,46.34514,11.061862,767
SHAPE02525,46.34525,11.061896,768
SHAPE02525,46.34535,11.061912,769
SHAPE02525,46.34543,11.061874,770
SHAPE02525,46.345474,11.061847,771
SHAPE02525,46.345528,11.061785,772
SHAPE02525,46.34562,11.061594,773
SHAPE02525,46.345947,11.060695,774
SHAPE02525,46.346046,11.060425,775
SHAPE02525,46.346046,11.060425,776
SHAPE02525,46.346104,11.060263,777
SHAPE02525,46.346237,11.059865,778
SHAPE02525,46.34638,11.059468,779
SHAPE02525,46.3464,11.059407,780
SHAPE02525,46.34651,11.058971,781
SHAPE02525,46.34653,11.058797,782
SHAPE02525,46.346542,11.058644,783
SHAPE02525,46.346527,11.05839,784
SHAPE02525,46.346493,11.05818,785
SHAPE02525,46.346424,11.057915,786
SHAPE02525,46.346302,11.057629,787
SHAPE02525,46.346134,11.057367,788
SHAPE02525,46.345913,11.057117,789
SHAPE02525,46.345497,11.056674,790
SHAPE02525,46.34543,11.056549,791
SHAPE02525,46.345417,11.056442,792
SHAPE02525,46.3454,11.056322,793
SHAPE02525,46.345425,11.05619,794
SHAPE02525,46.34546,11.056095,795
SHAPE02525,46.345474,11.056045,796
SHAPE02525,46.34555,11.055946,797
SHAPE02525,46.345673,11.055868,798
SHAPE02525,46.34601,11.055758,799
SHAPE02525,46.34616,11.05574,800
SHAPE02525,46.346413,11.055761,801
SHAPE02525,46.34643,11.055762,802
SHAPE02525,46.346935,11.055833,803
SHAPE02525,46.34736,11.055876,804
SHAPE02525,46.34825,11.056014,805
SHAPE02525,46.34853,11.056022,806
SHAPE02525,46.34872,11.055946,807
SHAPE02525,46.348858,11.055882,808
SHAPE02525,46.348984,11.055854,809
SHAPE02525,46.34914,11.055861,810
SHAPE02525,46.34939,11.055934,811
SHAPE02525,46.34939,11.055934,812
SHAPE02525,46.349426,11.055944,813
SHAPE02525,46.350075,11.056208,814
SHAPE02525,46.350735,11.056476,815
SHAPE02525,46.35097,11.056535,816
SHAPE02525,46.35113,11.056529,817
SHAPE02525,46.351242,11.056476,818
SHAPE02525,46.3521,11.055928,819
SHAPE02525,46.352314,11.055729,820
SHAPE02525,46.35241,11.05559,821
SHAPE02525,46.352837,11.05457,822
SHAPE02525,46.352837,11.054481,823
SHAPE02525,46.352802,11.054369,824
SHAPE02525,46.352757,11.054314,825
SHAPE02525,46.35269,11.054291,826
SHAPE02525,46.352615,11.054317,827
SHAPE02525,46.35256,11.054338,828
SHAPE02525,46.352337,11.054436,829
SHAPE02525,46.352146,11.05445,830
SHAPE02525,46.35181,11.054325,831
SHAPE02525,46.35167,11.054219,832
SHAPE02525,46.35154,11.054089,833
SHAPE02525,46.35141,11.053908,834
SHAPE02525,46.35141,11.053908,835
SHAPE02525,46.35095,11.053264,836
SHAPE02525,46.350796,11.052971,837
SHAPE02525,46.350704,11.052625,838
SHAPE02525,46.35065,11.052405,839
SHAPE02525,46.350548,11.052035,840
SHAPE02525,46.350517,11.051922,841
SHAPE02525,46.350456,11.051724,842
SHAPE02525,46.35043,11.05151,843
SHAPE02525,46.350437,11.051384,844
SHAPE02525,46.350494,11.051194,845
SHAPE02525,46.350742,11.050714,846
SHAPE02525,46.350964,11.0503,847
SHAPE02525,46.3512,11.049855,848
SHAPE02525,46.351418,11.04945,849
SHAPE02525,46.351677,11.048934,850
SHAPE02525,46.351917,11.048433,851
SHAPE02525,46.35206,11.048073,852
SHAPE02525,46.352108,11.047935,853
SHAPE02525,46.35222,11.047614,854
SHAPE02525,46.352333,11.047247,855
SHAPE02525,46.352413,11.046979,856
SHAPE02525,46.352448,11.046866,857
SHAPE02525,46.352512,11.046649,858
SHAPE02525,46.35256,11.046505,859
SHAPE02525,46.35271,11.046005,860
SHAPE02525,46.353058,11.044856,861
SHAPE02525,46.353127,11.044632,862
SHAPE02525,46.35328,11.044127,863
SHAPE02525,46.35345,11.043564,864
SHAPE02525,46.353504,11.043386,865
SHAPE02525,46.353546,11.043244,866
SHAPE02525,46.35365,11.042897,867
SHAPE02525,46.35379,11.042443,868
SHAPE02525,46.35391,11.042122,869
SHAPE02525,46.354027,11.041808,870
SHAPE02525,46.354053,11.04174,871
SHAPE02525,46.3541,11.041616,872
SHAPE02525,46.354286,11.041175,873
SHAPE02525,46.35457,11.040537,874
SHAPE02525,46.354675,11.040322,875
SHAPE02525,46.35485,11.040044,876
SHAPE02525,46.3559,11.038679,877
SHAPE02525,46.356194,11.038299,878
SHAPE02525,46.356308,11.038119,879
SHAPE02525,46.356308,11.038119,880
SHAPE02525,46.356358,11.038044,881
SHAPE02525,46.356556,11.037734,882
SHAPE02525,46.356663,11.037602,883
SHAPE02525,46.356754,11.03751,884
SHAPE02525,46.356926,11.03739,885
SHAPE02525,46.35707,11.037329,886
SHAPE02525,46.35729,11.037276,887
SHAPE02525,46.357826,11.037268,888
SHAPE02525,46.358513,11.037267,889
SHAPE02525,46.35863,11.037291,890
SHAPE02525,46.3589,11.037354,891
SHAPE02525,46.3591,11.037422,892
SHAPE02525,46.35993,11.037659,893
SHAPE02525,46.36027,11.03775,894
SHAPE02525,46.360485,11.037769,895
SHAPE02525,46.3607,11.037765,896
SHAPE02525,46.36088,11.037739,897
SHAPE02525,46.361042,11.037694,898
SHAPE02525,46.361206,11.037634,899
SHAPE02525,46.361397,11.037543,900
SHAPE02525,46.361588,11.037425,901
SHAPE02525,46.361732,11.037316,902
SHAPE02525,46.361874,11.037192,903
SHAPE02525,46.361923,11.037139,904
SHAPE02525,46.362057,11.036987,905
SHAPE02525,46.362194,11.036809,906
SHAPE02525,46.36239,11.036469,907
SHAPE02525,46.362488,11.036299,908
SHAPE02525,46.362568,11.036195,909
SHAPE02525,46.362663,11.036111,910
SHAPE02525,46.36277,11.036044,911
SHAPE02525,46.362877,11.036006,912
SHAPE02525,46.363007,11.035991,913
SHAPE02525,46.363144,11.035979,914
SHAPE02525,46.36344,11.035956,915
SHAPE02525,46.3637,11.035931,916
SHAPE02525,46.36384,11.035913,917
SHAPE02525,46.364063,11.03584,918
SHAPE02525,46.36429,11.035693,919
SHAPE02525,46.364353,11.035651,920
SHAPE02525,46.36454,11.035614,921
SHAPE02525,46.364647,11.035624,922
SHAPE02525,46.364677,11.035645,923
SHAPE02525,46.364716,11.035651,924
SHAPE02525,46.36471,11.035918,925
SHAPE02525,46.36469,11.036312,926
SHAPE02525,46.364685,11.036412,927
SHAPE02525,46.364685,11.036412,928
SHAPE02525,46.364677,11.03653,929
SHAPE02525,46.364662,11.036815,930
SHAPE02525,46.364605,11.038538,931
SHAPE02525,46.364594,11.038619,932
SHAPE02525,46.36459,11.038632,933
SHAPE02525,46.364586,11.038651,934
SHAPE02526,46.064896,11.633265,1
SHAPE02526,46.06482,11.633194,2
SHAPE02526,46.064743,11.633124,3
SHAPE02526,46.06467,11.633052,4
SHAPE02526,46.064667,11.633042,5
SHAPE02526,46.06465,11.633019,6
SHAPE02526,46.064632,11.632952,7
SHAPE02526,46.06462,11.632914,8
SHAPE02526,46.064453,11.632578,9
SHAPE02526,46.06444,11.632536,10
SHAPE02526,46.064438,11.632519,11
SHAPE02526,46.06443,11.632433,12
SHAPE02526,46.064426,11.632362,13
SHAPE02526,46.064426,11.632324,14
SHAPE02526,46.064423,11.632299,15
SHAPE02526,46.06443,11.632121,16
SHAPE02526,46.064484,11.631852,17
SHAPE02526,46.0645,11.63178,18
SHAPE02526,46.064514,11.631705,19
SHAPE02526,46.064533,11.631616,20
SHAPE02526,46.064518,11.631378,21
SHAPE02526,46.06453,11.631216,22
SHAPE02526,46.064533,11.631167,23
SHAPE02526,46.06455,11.631026,24
SHAPE02526,46.064564,11.630878,25
SHAPE02526,46.06457,11.630812,26
SHAPE02526,46.06457,11.630783,27
SHAPE02526,46.06458,11.630739,28
SHAPE02526,46.064587,11.63066,29
SHAPE02526,46.064606,11.630533,30
SHAPE02526,46.06461,11.630438,31
SHAPE02526,46.06459,11.630333,32
SHAPE02526,46.06458,11.63026,33
SHAPE02526,46.064545,11.630194,34
SHAPE02526,46.064495,11.63009,35
SHAPE02526,46.06444,11.630022,36
SHAPE02526,46.064392,11.62999,37
SHAPE02526,46.064266,11.629892,38
SHAPE02526,46.064266,11.629787,39
SHAPE02526,46.064262,11.629648,40
SHAPE02526,46.064266,11.62959,41
SHAPE02526,46.064323,11.629342,42
SHAPE02526,46.064396,11.629106,43
SHAPE02526,46.06442,11.628963,44
SHAPE02526,46.064426,11.628891,45
SHAPE02526,46.064426,11.628891,46
SHAPE02526,46.064438,11.628805,47
SHAPE02526,46.06445,11.628695,48
SHAPE02526,46.064514,11.628347,49
SHAPE02526,46.06458,11.62808,50
SHAPE02526,46.064632,11.627944,51
SHAPE02526,46.06497,11.627451,52
SHAPE02526,46.06554,11.626703,53
SHAPE02526,46.065796,11.626392,54
SHAPE02526,46.066185,11.626079,55
SHAPE02526,46.06649,11.625853,56
SHAPE02526,46.06662,11.625799,57
SHAPE02526,46.066757,11.625795,58
SHAPE02526,46.066917,11.625869,59
SHAPE02526,46.067013,11.625962,60
SHAPE02526,46.067123,11.626108,61
SHAPE02526,46.0673,11.626336,62
SHAPE02526,46.067543,11.626666,63
SHAPE02526,46.06771,11.626959,64
SHAPE02526,46.067776,11.627102,65
SHAPE02526,46.067844,11.627213,66
SHAPE02526,46.067924,11.627252,67
SHAPE02526,46.068005,11.627237,68
SHAPE02526,46.06808,11.627161,69
SHAPE02526,46.068142,11.627048,70
SHAPE02526,46.068184,11.626933,71
SHAPE02526,46.068565,11.625922,72
SHAPE02526,46.068565,11.625922,73
SHAPE02526,46.068665,11.625658,74
SHAPE02526,46.069187,11.624197,75
SHAPE02526,46.069347,11.623746,76
SHAPE02526,46.069435,11.623516,77
SHAPE02526,46.069466,11.623435,78
SHAPE02526,46.06959,11.623105,79
SHAPE02526,46.069687,11.622915,80
SHAPE02526,46.0698,11.622775,81
SHAPE02526,46.069923,11.622666,82
SHAPE02526,46.07078,11.622053,83
SHAPE02526,46.07078,11.622053,84
SHAPE02526,46.070976,11.621921,85
SHAPE02526,46.071064,11.621847,86
SHAPE02526,46.07115,11.621763,87
SHAPE02526,46.071228,11.621637,88
SHAPE02526,46.0713,11.621446,89
SHAPE02526,46.071335,11.621304,90
SHAPE02526,46.071354,11.621124,91
SHAPE02526,46.07135,11.620964,92
SHAPE02526,46.07134,11.620853,93
SHAPE02526,46.071293,11.620698,94
SHAPE02526,46.07127,11.620621,95
SHAPE02526,46.071102,11.620241,96
SHAPE02526,46.07099,11.620036,97
SHAPE02526,46.07091,11.619921,98
SHAPE02526,46.07083,11.619838,99
SHAPE02526,46.070778,11.619786,100
SHAPE02526,46.07047,11.619481,101
SHAPE02526,46.07024,11.619246,102
SHAPE02526,46.06956,11.6184,103
SHAPE02526,46.0694,11.618235,104
SHAPE02526,46.069298,11.618173,105
SHAPE02526,46.06921,11.618158,106
SHAPE02526,46.0691,11.61816,107
SHAPE02526,46.068916,11.618219,108
SHAPE02526,46.06846,11.618414,109
SHAPE02526,46.068363,11.618462,110
SHAPE02526,46.068287,11.618533,111
SHAPE02526,46.068214,11.61864,112
SHAPE02526,46.06814,11.618767,113
SHAPE02526,46.068043,11.618903,114
SHAPE02526,46.06795,11.618985,115
SHAPE02526,46.06784,11.61902,116
SHAPE02526,46.067764,11.619008,117
SHAPE02526,46.06762,11.618943,118
SHAPE02526,46.067513,11.618918,119
SHAPE02526,46.067352,11.61891,120
SHAPE02526,46.06676,11.61906,121
SHAPE02526,46.066647,11.619073,122
SHAPE02526,46.066525,11.619041,123
SHAPE02526,46.066433,11.618945,124
SHAPE02526,46.066284,11.618712,125
SHAPE02526,46.06611,11.618446,126
SHAPE02526,46.065937,11.618069,127
SHAPE02526,46.06581,11.617767,128
SHAPE02526,46.06579,11.617632,129
SHAPE02526,46.065773,11.617543,130
SHAPE02526,46.06577,11.617443,131
SHAPE02526,46.065773,11.617337,132
SHAPE02526,46.065784,11.617249,133
SHAPE02526,46.065807,11.617149,134
SHAPE02526,46.065845,11.617065,135
SHAPE02526,46.066025,11.616723,136
SHAPE02526,46.06622,11.616351,137
SHAPE02526,46.0663,11.616194,138
SHAPE02526,46.0663,11.616194,139
SHAPE02526,46.066444,11.615919,140
SHAPE02526,46.06673,11.615099,141
SHAPE02526,46.067154,11.614284,142
SHAPE02526,46.067436,11.613633,143
SHAPE02526,46.067657,11.613084,144
SHAPE02526,46.067684,11.612992,145
SHAPE02526,46.067707,11.612898,146
SHAPE02526,46.06772,11.612843,147
SHAPE02526,46.06774,11.612702,148
SHAPE02526,46.067753,11.612634,149
SHAPE02526,46.067764,11.612556,150
SHAPE02526,46.067852,11.6119,151
SHAPE02526,46.067875,11.611704,152
SHAPE02526,46.067886,11.611621,153
SHAPE02526,46.06795,11.611239,154
SHAPE02526,46.067966,11.611132,155
SHAPE02526,46.067997,11.610944,156
SHAPE02526,46.068035,11.610722,157
SHAPE02526,46.068043,11.61066,158
SHAPE02526,46.068077,11.610411,159
SHAPE02526,46.068092,11.610232,160
SHAPE02526,46.06809,11.610097,161
SHAPE02526,46.068085,11.610029,162
SHAPE02526,46.06807,11.609931,163
SHAPE02526,46.06807,11.609931,164
SHAPE02526,46.068066,11.609915,165
SHAPE02526,46.067997,11.609526,166
SHAPE02526,46.06799,11.609477,167
SHAPE02526,46.067837,11.60868,168
SHAPE02526,46.067783,11.608386,169
SHAPE02526,46.067776,11.608357,170
SHAPE02526,46.067726,11.6081,171
SHAPE02526,46.067703,11.607915,172
SHAPE02526,46.067696,11.607721,173
SHAPE02526,46.067703,11.607608,174
SHAPE02526,46.06745,11.607592,175
SHAPE02526,46.06745,11.607592,176
SHAPE02526,46.06682,11.60755,177
SHAPE02526,46.066734,11.607555,178
SHAPE02526,46.066666,11.607574,179
SHAPE02526,46.066532,11.607689,180
SHAPE02526,46.066105,11.608133,181
SHAPE02526,46.06592,11.608309,182
SHAPE02526,46.06574,11.608489,183
SHAPE02526,46.065605,11.60864,184
SHAPE02526,46.065304,11.608958,185
SHAPE02526,46.064945,11.60943,186
SHAPE02526,46.064884,11.609492,187
SHAPE02526,46.064827,11.609538,188
SHAPE02526,46.06477,11.609566,189
SHAPE02526,46.064713,11.609588,190
SHAPE02526,46.064575,11.609613,191
SHAPE02526,46.064377,11.609646,192
SHAPE02526,46.064022,11.609679,193
SHAPE02526,46.063564,11.609722,194
SHAPE02526,46.063236,11.609754,195
SHAPE02526,46.063236,11.609754,196
SHAPE02526,46.063183,11.609758,197
SHAPE02526,46.063004,11.609783,198
SHAPE02526,46.061993,11.609907,199
SHAPE02526,46.061527,11.609967,200
SHAPE02526,46.06084,11.610164,201
SHAPE02526,46.06072,11.610199,202
SHAPE02526,46.060604,11.610277,203
SHAPE02526,46.060482,11.610415,204
SHAPE02526,46.05933,11.611763,205
SHAPE02526,46.059242,11.611869,206
SHAPE02526,46.05873,11.612419,207
SHAPE02526,46.058674,11.612482,208
SHAPE02526,46.058453,11.612715,209
SHAPE02526,46.0581,11.613082,210
SHAPE02526,46.05798,11.6132,211
SHAPE02526,46.05772,11.613449,212
SHAPE02526,46.057564,11.613626,213
SHAPE02526,46.057564,11.613626,214
SHAPE02526,46.05772,11.613449,215
SHAPE02526,46.05798,11.6132,216
SHAPE02526,46.0581,11.613082,217
SHAPE02526,46.058453,11.612715,218
SHAPE02526,46.058674,11.612482,219
SHAPE02526,46.05873,11.612419,220
SHAPE02526,46.059242,11.611869,221
SHAPE02526,46.05933,11.611763,222
SHAPE02526,46.060482,11.610415,223
SHAPE02526,46.060604,11.610277,224
SHAPE02526,46.06072,11.610199,225
SHAPE02526,46.06084,11.610164,226
SHAPE02526,46.061527,11.609967,227
SHAPE02526,46.061993,11.609907,228
SHAPE02526,46.063004,11.609783,229
SHAPE02526,46.063183,11.609758,230
SHAPE02526,46.063236,11.609754,231
SHAPE02526,46.063236,11.609754,232
SHAPE02526,46.063564,11.609722,233
SHAPE02526,46.064022,11.609679,234
SHAPE02526,46.064377,11.609646,235
SHAPE02526,46.064575,11.609613,236
SHAPE02526,46.064713,11.609588,237
SHAPE02526,46.06477,11.609566,238
SHAPE02526,46.064827,11.609538,239
SHAPE02526,46.064884,11.609492,240
SHAPE02526,46.064945,11.60943,241
SHAPE02526,46.065304,11.608958,242
SHAPE02526,46.065605,11.60864,243
SHAPE02526,46.06574,11.608489,244
SHAPE02526,46.06592,11.608309,245
SHAPE02526,46.066105,11.608133,246
SHAPE02526,46.066532,11.607689,247
SHAPE02526,46.066566,11.607658,248
SHAPE02526,46.066566,11.607658,249
SHAPE02526,46.066666,11.607574,250
SHAPE02526,46.066734,11.607555,251
SHAPE02526,46.06682,11.60755,252
SHAPE02526,46.067703,11.607608,253
SHAPE02526,46.06772,11.607472,254
SHAPE02526,46.067757,11.607329,255
SHAPE02526,46.067802,11.607195,256
SHAPE02526,46.068363,11.605979,257
SHAPE02526,46.068516,11.605656,258
SHAPE02526,46.068565,11.605536,259
SHAPE02526,46.068573,11.60552,260
SHAPE02526,46.068573,11.60552,261
SHAPE02526,46.068634,11.605343,262
SHAPE02526,46.06864,11.605313,263
SHAPE02526,46.06867,11.605199,264
SHAPE02526,46.06869,11.605083,265
SHAPE02526,46.068695,11.604974,266
SHAPE02526,46.068707,11.60457,267
SHAPE02526,46.068714,11.604333,268
SHAPE02526,46.068707,11.604156,269
SHAPE02526,46.068687,11.604006,270
SHAPE02526,46.068653,11.60382,271
SHAPE02526,46.06862,11.603648,272
SHAPE02526,46.06859,11.603474,273
SHAPE02526,46.068573,11.603367,274
SHAPE02526,46.068558,11.603255,275
SHAPE02526,46.068542,11.602997,276
SHAPE02526,46.068554,11.602714,277
SHAPE02526,46.068577,11.602552,278
SHAPE02526,46.068615,11.602365,279
SHAPE02526,46.068653,11.602213,280
SHAPE02526,46.06876,11.601933,281
SHAPE02526,46.06888,11.601704,282
SHAPE02526,46.06906,11.601448,283
SHAPE02526,46.06944,11.600928,284
SHAPE02526,46.06962,11.600661,285
SHAPE02526,46.06971,11.600506,286
SHAPE02526,46.06978,11.60037,287
SHAPE02526,46.06984,11.600241,288
SHAPE02526,46.069885,11.600128,289
SHAPE02526,46.069916,11.600034,290
SHAPE02526,46.06995,11.599905,291
SHAPE02526,46.07002,11.599586,292
SHAPE02526,46.070053,11.599315,293
SHAPE02526,46.070065,11.598948,294
SHAPE02526,46.07008,11.598541,295
SHAPE02526,46.0701,11.597593,296
SHAPE02526,46.070103,11.597109,297
SHAPE02526,46.070095,11.596892,298
SHAPE02526,46.070084,11.596676,299
SHAPE02526,46.070053,11.596329,300
SHAPE02526,46.070026,11.596067,301
SHAPE02526,46.07,11.59574,302
SHAPE02526,46.070004,11.595469,303
SHAPE02526,46.07002,11.595222,304
SHAPE02526,46.07004,11.595011,305
SHAPE02526,46.0701,11.594771,306
SHAPE02526,46.070286,11.594151,307
SHAPE02526,46.070328,11.594007,308
SHAPE02526,46.070354,11.593933,309
SHAPE02526,46.070465,11.593549,310
SHAPE02526,46.070595,11.593157,311
SHAPE02526,46.07087,11.592417,312
SHAPE02526,46.07094,11.592236,313
SHAPE02526,46.07094,11.592236,314
SHAPE02526,46.071144,11.591707,315
SHAPE02526,46.07117,11.59163,316
SHAPE02526,46.07126,11.591432,317
SHAPE02526,46.071327,11.591327,318
SHAPE02526,46.07142,11.591236,319
SHAPE02526,46.071804,11.590857,320
SHAPE02526,46.07229,11.590626,321
SHAPE02526,46.07287,11.590203,322
SHAPE02526,46.07339,11.590033,323
SHAPE02526,46.07366,11.590029,324
SHAPE02526,46.0741,11.590131,325
SHAPE02526,46.07469,11.589896,326
SHAPE02526,46.07543,11.589416,327
SHAPE02526,46.075893,11.589051,328
SHAPE02526,46.076054,11.588728,329
SHAPE02526,46.076073,11.588641,330
SHAPE02526,46.07611,11.588456,331
SHAPE02526,46.07611,11.588456,332
SHAPE02526,46.07615,11.588278,333
SHAPE02526,46.076267,11.587497,334
SHAPE02526,46.076843,11.58437,335
SHAPE02526,46.077,11.583529,336
SHAPE02526,46.077007,11.583502,337
SHAPE02526,46.077034,11.583342,338
SHAPE02526,46.077095,11.583086,339
SHAPE02526,46.07717,11.582811,340
SHAPE02526,46.07734,11.582398,341
SHAPE02526,46.07755,11.581964,342
SHAPE02526,46.077618,11.581827,343
SHAPE02526,46.07799,11.581059,344
SHAPE02526,46.07805,11.580944,345
SHAPE02526,46.078224,11.580583,346
SHAPE02526,46.07893,11.579138,347
SHAPE02526,46.07901,11.578957,348
SHAPE02526,46.079086,11.578743,349
SHAPE02526,46.079174,11.5785,350
SHAPE02526,46.079365,11.577937,351
SHAPE02526,46.0794,11.577835,352
SHAPE02526,46.079414,11.577794,353
SHAPE02526,46.07947,11.577634,354
SHAPE02526,46.07947,11.577634,355
SHAPE02526,46.079628,11.577191,356
SHAPE02526,46.079662,11.5771,357
SHAPE02526,46.07987,11.57648,358
SHAPE02526,46.080017,11.57591,359
SHAPE02526,46.080112,11.575244,360
SHAPE02526,46.080276,11.574262,361
SHAPE02526,46.08041,11.573296,362
SHAPE02526,46.080463,11.572979,363
SHAPE02526,46.08047,11.572927,364
SHAPE02526,46.080536,11.572667,365
SHAPE02526,46.080616,11.572444,366
SHAPE02526,46.080677,11.572331,367
SHAPE02526,46.080734,11.572215,368
SHAPE02526,46.08097,11.571907,369
SHAPE02526,46.081337,11.571449,370
SHAPE02526,46.081394,11.571384,371
SHAPE02526,46.08195,11.570715,372
SHAPE02526,46.082054,11.570577,373
SHAPE02526,46.082153,11.570408,374
SHAPE02526,46.08223,11.57025,375
SHAPE02526,46.08231,11.570034,376
SHAPE02526,46.082428,11.569678,377
SHAPE02526,46.08253,11.569308,378
SHAPE02526,46.082573,11.568954,379
SHAPE02526,46.082558,11.568641,380
SHAPE02526,46.082493,11.568063,381
SHAPE02526,46.082405,11.567446,382
SHAPE02526,46.0823,11.566895,383
SHAPE02526,46.082047,11.566282,384
SHAPE02526,46.08193,11.566006,385
SHAPE02526,46.081642,11.56532,386
SHAPE02526,46.081562,11.565126,387
SHAPE02526,46.08151,11.564977,388
SHAPE02526,46.08145,11.56475,389
SHAPE02526,46.081417,11.564505,390
SHAPE02526,46.08141,11.564205,391
SHAPE02526,46.081448,11.562032,392
SHAPE02526,46.081474,11.560946,393
SHAPE02526,46.081474,11.560701,394
SHAPE02526,46.08148,11.560577,395
SHAPE02526,46.08149,11.560172,396
SHAPE02526,46.08149,11.560124,397
SHAPE02526,46.081493,11.559979,398
SHAPE02526,46.081493,11.559872,399
SHAPE02526,46.08149,11.559742,400
SHAPE02526,46.081463,11.559578,401
SHAPE02526,46.08144,11.559446,402
SHAPE02526,46.08141,11.559328,403
SHAPE02526,46.081337,11.559129,404
SHAPE02526,46.08128,11.55899,405
SHAPE02526,46.08128,11.55899,406
SHAPE02526,46.081173,11.55874,407
SHAPE02526,46.080887,11.55807,408
SHAPE02526,46.08069,11.5576,409
SHAPE02526,46.080647,11.557483,410
SHAPE02526,46.080612,11.557373,411
SHAPE02526,46.08059,11.557248,412
SHAPE02526,46.080578,11.557173,413
SHAPE02526,46.080555,11.557011,414
SHAPE02526,46.080524,11.556791,415
SHAPE02526,46.080505,11.556537,416
SHAPE02526,46.080444,11.555893,417
SHAPE02526,46.08043,11.555694,418
SHAPE02526,46.080406,11.5554,419
SHAPE02526,46.08037,11.555079,420
SHAPE02526,46.080345,11.554809,421
SHAPE02526,46.080303,11.554516,422
SHAPE02526,46.080284,11.554302,423
SHAPE02526,46.08026,11.554052,424
SHAPE02526,46.080254,11.553916,425
SHAPE02526,46.08025,11.553883,426
SHAPE02526,46.080246,11.553832,427
SHAPE02526,46.080246,11.553832,428
SHAPE02526,46.08023,11.553612,429
SHAPE02526,46.080223,11.553551,430
SHAPE02526,46.08018,11.553216,431
SHAPE02526,46.080162,11.553098,432
SHAPE02526,46.080116,11.552816,433
SHAPE02526,46.080112,11.552729,434
SHAPE02526,46.080116,11.55267,435
SHAPE02526,46.080128,11.552617,436
SHAPE02526,46.080147,11.552589,437
SHAPE02526,46.080162,11.552565,438
SHAPE02526,46.080185,11.552547,439
SHAPE02526,46.080208,11.552541,440
SHAPE02526,46.08023,11.552543,441
SHAPE02526,46.080257,11.552547,442
SHAPE02526,46.08079,11.552815,443
SHAPE02526,46.080902,11.55285,444
SHAPE02526,46.081017,11.552869,445
SHAPE02526,46.081097,11.552855,446
SHAPE02526,46.08116,11.552845,447
SHAPE02526,46.08143,11.5528,448
SHAPE02526,46.081696,11.552761,449
SHAPE02526,46.08185,11.552696,450
SHAPE02526,46.081955,11.552647,451
SHAPE02526,46.082497,11.552198,452
SHAPE02526,46.082726,11.552001,453
SHAPE02526,46.082977,11.55185,454
SHAPE02526,46.083176,11.551743,455
SHAPE02526,46.083313,11.551662,456
SHAPE02526,46.083466,11.551542,457
SHAPE02526,46.08376,11.551223,458
SHAPE02526,46.083916,11.551039,459
SHAPE02526,46.08397,11.55096,460
SHAPE02526,46.084,11.5509,461
SHAPE02526,46.084034,11.5508,462
SHAPE02526,46.084057,11.550691,463
SHAPE02526,46.084064,11.550553,464
SHAPE02526,46.084064,11.550553,465
SHAPE02526,46.084057,11.550415,466
SHAPE02526,46.084034,11.550275,467
SHAPE02526,46.083984,11.549953,468
SHAPE02526,46.08397,11.549908,469
SHAPE02526,46.08395,11.549879,470
SHAPE02526,46.083923,11.549852,471
SHAPE02526,46.083866,11.549805,472
SHAPE02526,46.083427,11.54952,473
SHAPE02526,46.082928,11.54917,474
SHAPE02526,46.082333,11.548771,475
SHAPE02526,46.081802,11.548401,476
SHAPE02526,46.081226,11.54803,477
SHAPE02526,46.08087,11.547711,478
SHAPE02526,46.080585,11.54743,479
SHAPE02526,46.080307,11.547165,480
SHAPE02526,46.079895,11.546712,481
SHAPE02526,46.07941,11.545974,482
SHAPE02526,46.078953,11.545352,483
SHAPE02526,46.078697,11.544915,484
SHAPE02526,46.078384,11.5442,485
SHAPE02526,46.077938,11.543207,486
SHAPE02526,46.07778,11.542637,487
SHAPE02526,46.077724,11.542515,488
SHAPE02526,46.07768,11.542455,489
SHAPE02526,46.07762,11.542405,490
SHAPE02526,46.07753,11.542364,491
SHAPE02526,46.077427,11.542327,492
SHAPE02526,46.07717,11.542277,493
SHAPE02526,46.07703,11.542178,494
SHAPE02526,46.076927,11.542063,495
SHAPE02526,46.07678,11.541609,496
SHAPE02526,46.076614,11.541394,497
SHAPE02526,46.076366,11.541347,498
SHAPE02526,46.076176,11.541385,499
SHAPE02526,46.075974,11.541431,500
SHAPE02526,46.075916,11.541422,501
SHAPE02526,46.075836,11.541382,502
SHAPE02526,46.075775,11.541327,503
SHAPE02526,46.075623,11.541136,504
SHAPE02526,46.075424,11.540917,505
SHAPE02526,46.07531,11.540824,506
SHAPE02526,46.07531,11.540824,507
SHAPE02526,46.0748,11.540401,508
SHAPE02526,46.07464,11.540277,509
SHAPE02526,46.074463,11.54012,510
SHAPE02526,46.074448,11.540108,511
SHAPE02526,46.07432,11.54003,512
SHAPE02526,46.074287,11.540014,513
SHAPE02526,46.07424,11.540001,514
SHAPE02526,46.07419,11.539991,515
SHAPE02526,46.074142,11.539989,516
SHAPE02526,46.07395,11.54001,517
SHAPE02526,46.0731,11.540117,518
SHAPE02526,46.072784,11.540176,519
SHAPE02526,46.07266,11.540202,520
SHAPE02526,46.072407,11.540278,521
SHAPE02526,46.072086,11.540374,522
SHAPE02526,46.07198,11.540389,523
SHAPE02526,46.071854,11.540368,524
SHAPE02526,46.07169,11.540278,525
SHAPE02526,46.071568,11.540144,526
SHAPE02526,46.071472,11.539977,527
SHAPE02526,46.071358,11.539735,528
SHAPE02526,46.071102,11.539192,529
SHAPE02526,46.07098,11.538938,530
SHAPE02526,46.070904,11.538693,531
SHAPE02526,46.070866,11.53847,532
SHAPE02526,46.070866,11.5382,533
SHAPE02526,46.0709,11.537976,534
SHAPE02526,46.07112,11.537431,535
SHAPE02526,46.071163,11.537274,536
SHAPE02526,46.071194,11.537087,537
SHAPE02526,46.071198,11.536922,538
SHAPE02526,46.07118,11.536722,539
SHAPE02526,46.07118,11.536722,540
SHAPE02526,46.07112,11.536382,541
SHAPE02526,46.071007,11.535701,542
SHAPE02526,46.070942,11.53531,543
SHAPE02526,46.070927,11.535108,544
SHAPE02526,46.07093,11.534961,545
SHAPE02526,46.07097,11.534716,546
SHAPE02526,46.071003,11.534549,547
SHAPE02526,46.071007,11.534384,548
SHAPE02526,46.07099,11.534266,549
SHAPE02526,46.070942,11.534081,550
SHAPE02526,46.070763,11.5335,551
SHAPE02526,46.070545,11.532819,552
SHAPE02526,46.070312,11.532329,553
SHAPE02526,46.07014,11.531945,554
SHAPE02526,46.069958,11.531593,555
SHAPE02526,46.069878,11.531467,556
SHAPE02526,46.069717,11.531265,557
SHAPE02526,46.069656,11.531188,558
SHAPE02526,46.06935,11.530814,559
SHAPE02526,46.06928,11.530727,560
SHAPE02526,46.069088,11.530494,561
SHAPE02526,46.068993,11.530378,562
SHAPE02526,46.06893,11.530304,563
SHAPE02526,46.068848,11.530209,564
SHAPE02526,46.068787,11.530113,565
SHAPE02526,46.06875,11.529994,566
SHAPE02526,46.068745,11.529855,567
SHAPE02526,46.06876,11.529719,568
SHAPE02526,46.068798,11.529575,569
SHAPE02526,46.069,11.529001,570
SHAPE02526,46.069023,11.52889,571
SHAPE02526,46.069027,11.528798,572
SHAPE02526,46.069027,11.528709,573
SHAPE02526,46.069016,11.528613,574
SHAPE02526,46.06898,11.528501,575
SHAPE02526,46.068962,11.528439,576
SHAPE02526,46.068893,11.528228,577
SHAPE02526,46.068893,11.528228,578
SHAPE02526,46.068817,11.527994,579
SHAPE02526,46.068756,11.527813,580
SHAPE02526,46.068733,11.527713,581
SHAPE02526,46.068726,11.527656,582
SHAPE02526,46.068718,11.52758,583
SHAPE02526,46.068718,11.527461,584
SHAPE02526,46.068718,11.527383,585
SHAPE02526,46.068733,11.527288,586
SHAPE02526,46.068752,11.527186,587
SHAPE02526,46.068775,11.52706,588
SHAPE02526,46.068783,11.527013,589
SHAPE02526,46.068848,11.52654,590
SHAPE02526,46.06888,11.526223,591
SHAPE02526,46.068886,11.525922,592
SHAPE02526,46.0689,11.525681,593
SHAPE02526,46.06891,11.525623,594
SHAPE02526,46.06893,11.525545,595
SHAPE02526,46.06897,11.525474,596
SHAPE02526,46.069023,11.525424,597
SHAPE02526,46.069355,11.525195,598
SHAPE02526,46.06952,11.52503,599
SHAPE02526,46.069626,11.524889,600
SHAPE02526,46.069736,11.524763,601
SHAPE02526,46.069824,11.52471,602
SHAPE02526,46.070103,11.524569,603
SHAPE02526,46.07029,11.524425,604
SHAPE02526,46.070316,11.524402,605
SHAPE02526,46.070415,11.524315,606
SHAPE02526,46.070415,11.524315,607
SHAPE02526,46.070473,11.524262,608
SHAPE02526,46.070602,11.524046,609
SHAPE02526,46.071255,11.522577,610
SHAPE02526,46.07129,11.522381,611
SHAPE02526,46.071278,11.522203,612
SHAPE02526,46.071243,11.522078,613
SHAPE02526,46.071156,11.521926,614
SHAPE02526,46.071106,11.521843,615
SHAPE02526,46.071102,11.521839,616
SHAPE02526,46.071,11.52168,617
SHAPE02526,46.07085,11.521457,618
SHAPE02526,46.07072,11.521306,619
SHAPE02526,46.070595,11.5212,620
SHAPE02526,46.070538,11.521152,621
SHAPE02526,46.0704,11.521049,622
SHAPE02526,46.070282,11.520974,623
SHAPE02526,46.07019,11.520955,624
SHAPE02526,46.070145,11.520961,625
SHAPE02526,46.07009,11.520967,626
SHAPE02526,46.07002,11.521002,627
SHAPE02526,46.06996,11.521046,628
SHAPE02526,46.069813,11.521188,629
SHAPE02526,46.06972,11.521257,630
SHAPE02526,46.06966,11.521276,631
SHAPE02526,46.06958,11.52127,632
SHAPE02526,46.069397,11.521174,633
SHAPE02526,46.06937,11.52116,634
SHAPE02526,46.069317,11.521144,635
SHAPE02526,46.069263,11.521155,636
SHAPE02526,46.06916,11.521207,637
SHAPE02526,46.069035,11.521288,638
SHAPE02526,46.068993,11.521329,639
SHAPE02526,46.068954,11.521379,640
SHAPE02526,46.068924,11.521437,641
SHAPE02526,46.068897,11.521508,642
SHAPE02526,46.06885,11.521656,643
SHAPE02526,46.068832,11.521702,644
SHAPE02526,46.06882,11.521729,645
SHAPE02526,46.068787,11.521778,646
SHAPE02526,46.06863,11.521993,647
SHAPE02526,46.068542,11.522111,648
SHAPE02526,46.06851,11.522167,649
SHAPE02526,46.06847,11.522228,650
SHAPE02526,46.068405,11.522368,651
SHAPE02526,46.068394,11.522346,652
SHAPE02526,46.068386,11.522322,653
SHAPE02526,46.068386,11.522294,654
SHAPE02526,46.06838,11.522232,655
SHAPE02526,46.06838,11.522232,656
SHAPE02526,46.068375,11.522211,657
SHAPE02526,46.06838,11.522109,658
SHAPE02526,46.06837,11.522063,659
SHAPE02526,46.06835,11.522024,660
SHAPE02526,46.06832,11.521996,661
SHAPE02526,46.068188,11.521885,662
SHAPE02526,46.06816,11.521869,663
SHAPE02526,46.06813,11.521867,664
SHAPE02526,46.06782,11.521976,665
SHAPE02526,46.067795,11.521988,666
SHAPE02526,46.06775,11.521894,667
SHAPE02526,46.067722,11.52183,668
SHAPE02526,46.067703,11.521764,669
SHAPE02526,46.067665,11.521887,670
SHAPE02526,46.067596,11.522091,671
SHAPE02526,46.067577,11.522141,672
SHAPE02526,46.067566,11.522174,673
SHAPE02526,46.06754,11.522216,674
SHAPE02526,46.067493,11.522272,675
SHAPE02526,46.067474,11.522299,676
SHAPE02526,46.067463,11.52233,677
SHAPE02526,46.067455,11.522366,678
SHAPE02526,46.067448,11.522688,679
SHAPE02526,46.067448,11.522701,680
SHAPE02526,46.067444,11.522713,681
SHAPE02526,46.06744,11.522723,682
SHAPE02526,46.067432,11.52273,683
SHAPE02526,46.067417,11.522743,684
SHAPE02526,46.067406,11.522757,685
SHAPE02526,46.06739,11.522716,686
SHAPE02526,46.06735,11.522587,687
SHAPE02526,46.067318,11.522515,688
SHAPE02526,46.06729,11.522453,689
SHAPE02526,46.067245,11.522386,690
SHAPE02526,46.067207,11.522345,691
SHAPE02526,46.067165,11.522311,692
SHAPE02526,46.06715,11.522302,693
SHAPE02526,46.067093,11.522266,694
SHAPE02526,46.06689,11.522181,695
SHAPE02526,46.066708,11.522117,696
SHAPE02526,46.06669,11.52211,697
SHAPE02526,46.066654,11.522098,698
SHAPE02526,46.066597,11.522078,699
SHAPE02526,46.06656,11.522064,700
SHAPE02526,46.066437,11.522018,701
SHAPE02526,46.06638,11.522003,702
SHAPE02526,46.06634,11.521999,703
SHAPE02526,46.066307,11.522001,704
SHAPE02526,46.066288,11.522008,705
SHAPE02526,46.06626,11.522021,706
SHAPE02526,46.06624,11.522035,707
SHAPE02526,46.06619,11.522078,708
SHAPE02526,46.06615,11.522117,709
SHAPE02526,46.06611,11.522177,710
SHAPE02526,46.066074,11.522246,711
SHAPE02526,46.066044,11.522313,712
SHAPE02526,46.06603,11.522388,713
SHAPE02526,46.066025,11.522465,714
SHAPE02526,46.06603,11.52295,715
SHAPE02526,46.06603,11.523035,716
SHAPE02526,46.06602,11.523121,717
SHAPE02526,46.066017,11.523175,718
SHAPE02526,46.066017,11.523175,719
SHAPE02526,46.066013,11.523209,720
SHAPE02526,46.065994,11.523272,721
SHAPE02526,46.065964,11.523314,722
SHAPE02526,46.065918,11.523367,723
SHAPE02526,46.065807,11.523472,724
SHAPE02526,46.065594,11.523655,725
SHAPE02526,46.06554,11.523695,726
SHAPE02526,46.06552,11.523705,727
SHAPE02526,46.065277,11.523845,728
SHAPE02526,46.064945,11.524035,729
SHAPE02526,46.0648,11.524117,730
SHAPE02526,46.064697,11.524183,731
SHAPE02526,46.06464,11.5242,732
SHAPE02526,46.064556,11.524206,733
SHAPE02526,46.06445,11.524215,734
SHAPE02526,46.064358,11.524192,735
SHAPE02526,46.064274,11.524163,736
SHAPE02526,46.064262,11.524156,737
SHAPE02526,46.064243,11.524146,738
SHAPE02526,46.064007,11.524017,739
SHAPE02526,46.063942,11.523982,740
SHAPE02526,46.06393,11.523975,741
SHAPE02526,46.063892,11.523953,742
SHAPE02526,46.06385,11.52393,743
SHAPE02526,46.063816,11.523911,744
SHAPE02526,46.063625,11.523819,745
SHAPE02526,46.063572,11.523801,746
SHAPE02526,46.06353,11.523791,747
SHAPE02526,46.063496,11.523788,748
SHAPE02526,46.06341,11.52379,749
SHAPE02526,46.06336,11.5238,750
SHAPE02526,46.06336,11.5238,751
SHAPE02526,46.063313,11.523808,752
SHAPE02526,46.063183,11.523858,753
SHAPE02526,46.06316,11.523866,754
SHAPE02526,46.06312,11.523885,755
SHAPE02526,46.063034,11.523925,756
SHAPE02526,46.06293,11.523976,757
SHAPE02526,46.06286,11.524003,758
SHAPE02526,46.062798,11.524023,759
SHAPE02526,46.062756,11.52403,760
SHAPE02526,46.062714,11.524034,761
SHAPE02526,46.062637,11.524033,762
SHAPE02526,46.062572,11.524018,763
SHAPE02526,46.062508,11.524002,764
SHAPE02526,46.062416,11.523973,765
SHAPE02526,46.06228,11.523921,766
SHAPE02526,46.06221,11.523893,767
SHAPE02526,46.06216,11.523875,768
SHAPE02526,46.061977,11.523795,769
SHAPE02526,46.061935,11.523778,770
SHAPE02526,46.061867,11.52375,771
SHAPE02526,46.06181,11.523733,772
SHAPE02526,46.061752,11.523723,773
SHAPE02526,46.061657,11.523719,774
SHAPE02526,46.06159,11.523716,775
SHAPE02526,46.06156,11.523716,776
SHAPE02526,46.06156,11.523716,777
SHAPE02526,46.06142,11.523716,778
SHAPE02526,46.061283,11.523716,779
SHAPE02526,46.061165,11.523707,780
SHAPE02526,46.06107,11.523692,781
SHAPE02526,46.060997,11.52367,782
SHAPE02526,46.06094,11.523634,783
SHAPE02526,46.060883,11.523591,784
SHAPE02526,46.060802,11.523516,785
SHAPE02526,46.06067,11.523367,786
SHAPE02526,46.06051,11.52319,787
SHAPE02526,46.06005,11.522646,788
SHAPE02526,46.059776,11.522361,789
SHAPE02526,46.059647,11.522217,790
SHAPE02526,46.059525,11.522088,791
SHAPE02526,46.059265,11.52181,792
SHAPE02526,46.05921,11.521751,793
SHAPE02526,46.05895,11.52146,794
SHAPE02526,46.058773,11.521228,795
SHAPE02526,46.058292,11.520686,796
SHAPE02526,46.058186,11.520577,797
SHAPE02526,46.05815,11.520548,798
SHAPE02526,46.057972,11.520428,799
SHAPE02526,46.0577,11.520226,800
SHAPE02526,46.05745,11.520011,801
SHAPE02526,46.05733,11.519922,802
SHAPE02526,46.057217,11.519839,803
SHAPE02526,46.056873,11.519621,804
SHAPE02526,46.056873,11.519621,805
SHAPE02526,46.05679,11.519568,806
SHAPE02526,46.056705,11.519518,807
SHAPE02526,46.05635,11.5193,808
SHAPE02526,46.05593,11.519061,809
SHAPE02526,46.055878,11.519029,810
SHAPE02526,46.055836,11.519014,811
SHAPE02526,46.055786,11.518999,812
SHAPE02526,46.055748,11.518993,813
SHAPE02526,46.055695,11.518993,814
SHAPE02526,46.0556,11.519011,815
SHAPE02526,46.055508,11.519032,816
SHAPE02526,46.0551,11.519122,817
SHAPE02526,46.055088,11.519124,818
SHAPE02526,46.05505,11.519131,819
SHAPE02526,46.054802,11.519169,820
SHAPE02526,46.054714,11.519179,821
SHAPE02526,46.0546,11.519181,822
SHAPE02526,46.054485,11.519159,823
SHAPE02526,46.054398,11.519118,824
SHAPE02526,46.054295,11.519057,825
SHAPE02526,46.0542,11.518981,826
SHAPE02526,46.05406,11.518866,827
SHAPE02526,46.05383,11.518671,828
SHAPE02526,46.053505,11.518465,829
SHAPE02526,46.05349,11.518454,830
SHAPE02526,46.053436,11.518423,831
SHAPE02526,46.053192,11.518286,832
SHAPE02526,46.053146,11.518258,833
SHAPE02526,46.05291,11.518121,834
SHAPE02526,46.05261,11.517946,835
SHAPE02526,46.05259,11.517942,836
SHAPE02526,46.052116,11.517842,837
SHAPE02526,46.051746,11.517768,838
SHAPE02526,46.05155,11.517728,839
SHAPE02526,46.05145,11.517687,840
SHAPE02526,46.0514,11.517668,841
SHAPE02526,46.05137,11.517655,842
SHAPE02526,46.051205,11.517552,843
SHAPE02526,46.051117,11.517501,844
SHAPE02526,46.05088,11.517328,845
SHAPE02526,46.051243,11.515723,846
SHAPE02526,46.051388,11.51512,847
SHAPE02526,46.051476,11.514732,848
SHAPE02526,46.051476,11.514732,849
SHAPE02526,46.051506,11.514597,850
SHAPE02526,46.05156,11.514321,851
SHAPE02526,46.051613,11.514094,852
SHAPE02526,46.051655,11.513902,853
SHAPE02526,46.05186,11.512957,854
SHAPE02526,46.05201,11.512305,855
SHAPE02526,46.052143,11.511828,856
SHAPE02526,46.05227,11.511274,857
SHAPE02526,46.05233,11.510922,858
SHAPE02526,46.05233,11.510922,859
SHAPE02526,46.052334,11.510897,860
SHAPE02526,46.05236,11.510754,861
SHAPE02526,46.052433,11.510373,862
SHAPE02526,46.05247,11.510316,863
SHAPE02526,46.052513,11.510269,864
SHAPE02526,46.052563,11.510237,865
SHAPE02526,46.052612,11.510219,866
SHAPE02526,46.05267,11.510216,867
SHAPE02526,46.052692,11.510213,868
SHAPE02526,46.052708,11.510229,869
SHAPE02526,46.052853,11.510363,870
SHAPE02526,46.052914,11.510418,871
SHAPE02526,46.052944,11.510448,872
SHAPE02526,46.053085,11.510558,873
SHAPE02526,46.053604,11.51094,874
SHAPE02526,46.053875,11.511133,875
SHAPE02526,46.053886,11.511141,876
SHAPE02526,46.053936,11.511178,877
SHAPE02526,46.05419,11.51136,878
SHAPE02526,46.054443,11.511546,879
SHAPE02526,46.054672,11.511731,880
SHAPE02526,46.05622,11.513129,881
SHAPE02526,46.05648,11.513365,882
SHAPE02526,46.056736,11.51357,883
SHAPE02526,46.056934,11.513717,884
SHAPE02526,46.057148,11.51385,885
SHAPE02526,46.057693,11.51416,886
SHAPE02526,46.057964,11.514333,887
SHAPE02526,46.058414,11.514612,888
SHAPE02526,46.05887,11.514888,889
SHAPE02526,46.0593,11.515152,890
SHAPE02526,46.059418,11.515224,891
SHAPE02526,46.05954,11.515306,892
SHAPE02526,46.05965,11.515417,893
SHAPE02526,46.059715,11.515515,894
SHAPE02526,46.059772,11.515619,895
SHAPE02526,46.059864,11.515867,896
SHAPE02526,46.060036,11.516359,897
SHAPE02526,46.060257,11.517001,898
SHAPE02526,46.060432,11.517525,899
SHAPE02526,46.06045,11.517582,900
SHAPE02526,46.06057,11.517486,901
SHAPE02526,46.06072,11.517374,902
SHAPE02526,46.060852,11.517268,903
SHAPE02526,46.061127,11.517011,904
SHAPE02526,46.061176,11.516969,905
SHAPE02526,46.061615,11.516612,906
SHAPE02526,46.061665,11.516605,907
SHAPE02526,46.061703,11.516612,908
SHAPE02526,46.061726,11.51662,909
SHAPE02526,46.06174,11.516545,910
SHAPE02526,46.06176,11.51649,911
SHAPE02526,46.061806,11.516402,912
SHAPE02526,46.061825,11.516367,913
SHAPE02526,46.061935,11.516208,914
SHAPE02526,46.062,11.516112,915
SHAPE02526,46.06216,11.515874,916
SHAPE02526,46.062355,11.515594,917
SHAPE02526,46.06237,11.51557,918
SHAPE02526,46.062523,11.515346,919
SHAPE02526,46.062572,11.515272,920
SHAPE02526,46.06258,11.515256,921
SHAPE02526,46.06279,11.514881,922
SHAPE02526,46.062904,11.514678,923
SHAPE02526,46.062923,11.514645,924
SHAPE02526,46.063,11.514509,925
SHAPE02526,46.063,11.514509,926
SHAPE02526,46.06302,11.514474,927
SHAPE02526,46.06312,11.514291,928
SHAPE02526,46.063168,11.514209,929
SHAPE02526,46.063255,11.514057,930
SHAPE02526,46.06356,11.513515,931
SHAPE02526,46.06363,11.513387,932
SHAPE02526,46.063854,11.51298,933
SHAPE02526,46.063965,11.512753,934
SHAPE02526,46.064217,11.512095,935
SHAPE02526,46.064316,11.511798,936
SHAPE02526,46.06444,11.511425,937
SHAPE02526,46.06446,11.511377,938
SHAPE02526,46.064472,11.511348,939
SHAPE02526,46.0645,11.511285,940
SHAPE02526,46.06455,11.511147,941
SHAPE02526,46.064564,11.511099,942
SHAPE02526,46.064617,11.510962,943
SHAPE02526,46.064655,11.510859,944
SHAPE02526,46.064762,11.510521,945
SHAPE02526,46.064865,11.510139,946
SHAPE02526,46.06488,11.510076,947
SHAPE02526,46.065002,11.509587,948
SHAPE02526,46.065014,11.509543,949
SHAPE02526,46.065056,11.509378,950
SHAPE02526,46.06508,11.509232,951
SHAPE02526,46.065094,11.509083,952
SHAPE02526,46.0651,11.508937,953
SHAPE02526,46.065105,11.508788,954
SHAPE02526,46.0651,11.508689,955
SHAPE02526,46.065094,11.508642,956
SHAPE02526,46.065014,11.508393,957
SHAPE02526,46.06501,11.508375,958
SHAPE02526,46.064995,11.508277,959
SHAPE02526,46.064995,11.508227,960
SHAPE02526,46.064995,11.508203,961
SHAPE02526,46.065,11.508169,962
SHAPE02526,46.065018,11.508004,963
SHAPE02526,46.065025,11.507972,964
SHAPE02526,46.06506,11.507686,965
SHAPE02526,46.065094,11.507379,966
SHAPE02526,46.065125,11.50719,967
SHAPE02526,46.06515,11.506992,968
SHAPE02526,46.06516,11.50689,969
SHAPE02526,46.065166,11.506815,970
SHAPE02526,46.065178,11.506727,971
SHAPE02526,46.06518,11.506676,972
SHAPE02526,46.06518,11.506676,973
SHAPE02526,46.06518,11.506647,974
SHAPE02526,46.065186,11.506563,975
SHAPE02526,46.06518,11.506481,976
SHAPE02526,46.065178,11.506453,977
SHAPE02526,46.065174,11.506417,978
SHAPE02526,46.06516,11.506388,979
SHAPE02526,46.06514,11.506363,980
SHAPE02526,46.065117,11.506352,981
SHAPE02526,46.06507,11.506348,982
SHAPE02526,46.06503,11.506355,983
SHAPE02526,46.065,11.506368,984
SHAPE02526,46.06496,11.506386,985
SHAPE02526,46.06491,11.506418,986
SHAPE02526,46.064877,11.506449,987
SHAPE02526,46.064846,11.50648,988
SHAPE02526,46.06478,11.506573,989
SHAPE02526,46.064613,11.506833,990
SHAPE02526,46.06458,11.506877,991
SHAPE02526,46.06456,11.506842,992
SHAPE02526,46.06442,11.506652,993
SHAPE02526,46.06435,11.506552,994
SHAPE02526,46.06432,11.506501,995
SHAPE02526,46.064304,11.506472,996
SHAPE02526,46.064274,11.506412,997
SHAPE02526,46.064266,11.506391,998
SHAPE02526,46.064236,11.506314,999
SHAPE02526,46.064186,11.506168,1000
SHAPE02526,46.064175,11.506124,1001
SHAPE02526,46.064133,11.505965,1002
SHAPE02526,46.0641,11.505799,1003
SHAPE02526,46.064068,11.505628,1004
SHAPE02526,46.063957,11.505025,1005
SHAPE02526,46.06391,11.504799,1006
SHAPE02526,46.063866,11.504589,1007
SHAPE02526,46.06382,11.504432,1008
SHAPE02526,46.06376,11.504264,1009
SHAPE02526,46.063686,11.504096,1010
SHAPE02526,46.06363,11.503991,1011
SHAPE02526,46.063572,11.503889,1012
SHAPE02526,46.06347,11.503701,1013
SHAPE02526,46.063396,11.503572,1014
SHAPE02526,46.06339,11.503554,1015
SHAPE02526,46.06339,11.503554,1016
SHAPE02526,46.063313,11.503415,1017
SHAPE02526,46.063274,11.503326,1018
SHAPE02526,46.063156,11.503058,1019
SHAPE02526,46.0631,11.502912,1020
SHAPE02526,46.06301,11.502689,1021
SHAPE02526,46.06295,11.502512,1022
SHAPE02526,46.06287,11.502287,1023
SHAPE02526,46.062786,11.502034,1024
SHAPE02526,46.062675,11.501765,1025
SHAPE02526,46.06254,11.501487,1026
SHAPE02526,46.062153,11.50091,1027
SHAPE02526,46.061954,11.500624,1028
SHAPE02526,46.061634,11.500168,1029
SHAPE02526,46.06118,11.499439,1030
SHAPE02526,46.061165,11.499405,1031
SHAPE02526,46.06116,11.499398,1032
SHAPE02526,46.061146,11.499373,1033
SHAPE02526,46.06095,11.498986,1034
SHAPE02526,46.060932,11.498951,1035
SHAPE02526,46.06091,11.498897,1036
SHAPE02526,46.06059,11.49821,1037
SHAPE02526,46.060535,11.498096,1038
SHAPE02526,46.06049,11.498003,1039
SHAPE02526,46.06042,11.49791,1040
SHAPE02526,46.060337,11.497816,1041
SHAPE02526,46.06026,11.497747,1042
SHAPE02526,46.06018,11.49769,1043
SHAPE02526,46.05998,11.497554,1044
SHAPE02526,46.058773,11.496758,1045
SHAPE02526,46.05858,11.496657,1046
SHAPE02526,46.058525,11.49665,1047
SHAPE02526,46.05817,11.496596,1048
SHAPE02526,46.057865,11.496575,1049
SHAPE02526,46.057774,11.496569,1050
SHAPE02526,46.05681,11.496502,1051
SHAPE02526,46.056515,11.496464,1052
SHAPE02526,46.05625,11.496421,1053
SHAPE02526,46.055923,11.496325,1054
SHAPE02526,46.05579,11.496251,1055
SHAPE02526,46.05573,11.496204,1056
SHAPE02526,46.055676,11.496164,1057
SHAPE02526,46.055553,11.496047,1058
SHAPE02526,46.055443,11.495915,1059
SHAPE02526,46.05524,11.495671,1060
SHAPE02526,46.055138,11.495548,1061
SHAPE02526,46.055008,11.495416,1062
SHAPE02526,46.05489,11.495331,1063
SHAPE02526,46.054802,11.495295,1064
SHAPE02526,46.054745,11.495282,1065
SHAPE02526,46.054726,11.495277,1066
SHAPE02526,46.05464,11.495258,1067
SHAPE02526,46.054607,11.49525,1068
SHAPE02526,46.054497,11.495225,1069
SHAPE02526,46.05444,11.495212,1070
SHAPE02526,46.053444,11.494989,1071
SHAPE02526,46.053215,11.494938,1072
SHAPE02526,46.053116,11.494906,1073
SHAPE02526,46.053085,11.494895,1074
SHAPE02526,46.052986,11.49486,1075
SHAPE02526,46.05287,11.4948,1076
SHAPE02526,46.052807,11.494742,1077
SHAPE02526,46.052773,11.494704,1078
SHAPE02526,46.05272,11.494657,1079
SHAPE02526,46.052567,11.494579,1080
SHAPE02526,46.05255,11.494571,1081
SHAPE02526,46.052505,11.494543,1082
SHAPE02526,46.052494,11.494514,1083
SHAPE02526,46.052486,11.494481,1084
SHAPE02526,46.052486,11.494449,1085
SHAPE02526,46.052486,11.494429,1086
SHAPE02526,46.052486,11.49439,1087
SHAPE02526,46.05249,11.494312,1088
SHAPE02526,46.052486,11.494294,1089
SHAPE02526,46.05248,11.494278,1090
SHAPE02526,46.052467,11.494267,1091
SHAPE02526,46.052456,11.494261,1092
SHAPE02526,46.052376,11.494245,1093
SHAPE02526,46.05236,11.494244,1094
SHAPE02526,46.052208,11.494222,1095
SHAPE02526,46.052208,11.494222,1096
SHAPE02526,46.052197,11.49422,1097
SHAPE02526,46.05216,11.494213,1098
SHAPE02526,46.052086,11.494197,1099
SHAPE02526,46.05203,11.494183,1100
SHAPE02526,46.052002,11.494175,1101
SHAPE02526,46.05198,11.494143,1102
SHAPE02526,46.05198,11.494031,1103
SHAPE02526,46.05197,11.493827,1104
SHAPE02526,46.05198,11.493762,1105
SHAPE02526,46.052,11.493547,1106
SHAPE02526,46.052032,11.493173,1107
SHAPE02526,46.052044,11.493084,1108
SHAPE02526,46.05207,11.492773,1109
SHAPE02526,46.052094,11.492586,1110
SHAPE02526,46.0521,11.492509,1111
SHAPE02526,46.052147,11.492165,1112
SHAPE02526,46.052155,11.49209,1113
SHAPE02526,46.05221,11.491707,1114
SHAPE02526,46.052254,11.491399,1115
SHAPE02526,46.052357,11.490758,1116
SHAPE02526,46.052483,11.489922,1117
SHAPE02526,46.052505,11.489779,1118
SHAPE02526,46.052513,11.48972,1119
SHAPE02526,46.052647,11.488672,1120
SHAPE02526,46.0529,11.48686,1121
SHAPE02526,46.053165,11.484972,1122
SHAPE02526,46.05346,11.482938,1123
SHAPE02526,46.053684,11.481357,1124
SHAPE02526,46.053715,11.481129,1125
SHAPE02526,46.053715,11.481129,1126
SHAPE02526,46.05386,11.48009,1127
SHAPE02526,46.053932,11.47958,1128
SHAPE02526,46.05398,11.479205,1129
SHAPE02526,46.054188,11.477757,1130
SHAPE02526,46.054436,11.475991,1131
SHAPE02526,46.054485,11.475545,1132
SHAPE02526,46.054623,11.4749,1133
SHAPE02526,46.054665,11.474778,1134
SHAPE02526,46.05472,11.474674,1135
SHAPE02526,46.054768,11.474607,1136
SHAPE02526,46.054855,11.474506,1137
SHAPE02526,46.05489,11.474472,1138
SHAPE02526,46.054916,11.47442,1139
SHAPE02526,46.05493,11.474359,1140
SHAPE02526,46.054935,11.474294,1141
SHAPE02526,46.054924,11.47423,1142
SHAPE02526,46.05491,11.474183,1143
SHAPE02526,46.05486,11.474053,1144
SHAPE02526,46.054832,11.473939,1145
SHAPE02526,46.05482,11.473844,1146
SHAPE02526,46.054836,11.473723,1147
SHAPE02526,46.05505,11.472418,1148
SHAPE02526,46.05523,11.471247,1149
SHAPE02526,46.05525,11.47111,1150
SHAPE02526,46.05527,11.470987,1151
SHAPE02526,46.055294,11.47077,1152
SHAPE02526,46.055305,11.470744,1153
SHAPE02526,46.055313,11.470716,1154
SHAPE02526,46.055317,11.470671,1155
SHAPE02526,46.055305,11.470628,1156
SHAPE02526,46.05532,11.470594,1157
SHAPE02526,46.055336,11.470526,1158
SHAPE02526,46.05535,11.47045,1159
SHAPE02526,46.055363,11.470331,1160
SHAPE02526,46.055386,11.470226,1161
SHAPE02526,46.055435,11.469929,1162
SHAPE02526,46.055454,11.469813,1163
SHAPE02526,46.055454,11.469813,1164
SHAPE02526,46.05547,11.469713,1165
SHAPE02526,46.05557,11.469086,1166
SHAPE02526,46.05581,11.467642,1167
SHAPE02526,46.056114,11.465788,1168
SHAPE02526,46.056118,11.465755,1169
SHAPE02526,46.05621,11.465211,1170
SHAPE02526,46.056374,11.464226,1171
SHAPE02526,46.056374,11.464226,1172
SHAPE02526,46.056416,11.463985,1173
SHAPE02526,46.056435,11.463815,1174
SHAPE02526,46.056454,11.46361,1175
SHAPE02526,46.05645,11.463586,1176
SHAPE02526,46.056442,11.463572,1177
SHAPE02526,46.05643,11.463562,1178
SHAPE02526,46.056423,11.463557,1179
SHAPE02526,46.05641,11.463555,1180
SHAPE02526,46.056335,11.46354,1181
SHAPE02526,46.05601,11.463472,1182
SHAPE02526,46.05581,11.463435,1183
SHAPE02526,46.05576,11.463426,1184
SHAPE02526,46.055683,11.463413,1185
SHAPE02526,46.055374,11.4634,1186
SHAPE02526,46.05536,11.463399,1187
SHAPE02526,46.05534,11.463399,1188
SHAPE02526,46.055164,11.463386,1189
SHAPE02526,46.05498,11.463352,1190
SHAPE02526,46.054718,11.46332,1191
SHAPE02526,46.054604,11.463303,1192
SHAPE02526,46.05453,11.46329,1193
SHAPE02526,46.054455,11.463276,1194
SHAPE02526,46.053482,11.463091,1195
SHAPE02526,46.053448,11.463083,1196
SHAPE02526,46.053345,11.463068,1197
SHAPE02526,46.053295,11.463061,1198
SHAPE02526,46.05322,11.463047,1199
SHAPE02526,46.05316,11.463032,1200
SHAPE02526,46.053093,11.463011,1201
SHAPE02526,46.053,11.463002,1202
SHAPE02526,46.05297,11.462997,1203
SHAPE02526,46.05286,11.462808,1204
SHAPE02526,46.05253,11.461846,1205
SHAPE02526,46.0525,11.461751,1206
SHAPE02526,46.05246,11.461607,1207
SHAPE02526,46.052357,11.461173,1208
SHAPE02526,46.052353,11.46116,1209
SHAPE02526,46.052277,11.460747,1210
SHAPE02526,46.052254,11.46062,1211
SHAPE02526,46.05223,11.460509,1212
SHAPE02526,46.05208,11.459632,1213
SHAPE02526,46.05202,11.459314,1214
SHAPE02526,46.05188,11.458528,1215
SHAPE02526,46.051865,11.458435,1216
SHAPE02526,46.051716,11.457706,1217
SHAPE02526,46.051704,11.457648,1218
SHAPE02526,46.051693,11.457589,1219
SHAPE02526,46.05161,11.457171,1220
SHAPE02526,46.05149,11.4566,1221
SHAPE02526,46.05146,11.456435,1222
SHAPE02526,46.051384,11.456004,1223
SHAPE02526,46.051327,11.455635,1224
SHAPE02526,46.051315,11.455283,1225
SHAPE02526,46.05134,11.454964,1226
SHAPE02526,46.051365,11.45482,1227
SHAPE02526,46.051403,11.454661,1228
SHAPE02526,46.051422,11.454598,1229
SHAPE02526,46.051445,11.454529,1230
SHAPE02526,46.051445,11.454529,1231
SHAPE02526,46.051422,11.454598,1232
SHAPE02526,46.051403,11.454661,1233
SHAPE02526,46.051365,11.45482,1234
SHAPE02526,46.05134,11.454964,1235
SHAPE02526,46.051315,11.455283,1236
SHAPE02526,46.051327,11.455635,1237
SHAPE02526,46.051384,11.456004,1238
SHAPE02526,46.05146,11.456435,1239
SHAPE02526,46.05149,11.4566,1240
SHAPE02526,46.05161,11.457171,1241
SHAPE02526,46.051693,11.457589,1242
SHAPE02526,46.051704,11.457648,1243
SHAPE02526,46.051716,11.457706,1244
SHAPE02526,46.051865,11.458435,1245
SHAPE02526,46.05188,11.458528,1246
SHAPE02526,46.05202,11.459314,1247
SHAPE02526,46.05208,11.459632,1248
SHAPE02526,46.05223,11.460509,1249
SHAPE02526,46.052254,11.46062,1250
SHAPE02526,46.052277,11.460747,1251
SHAPE02526,46.052353,11.46116,1252
SHAPE02526,46.052357,11.461173,1253
SHAPE02526,46.05246,11.461607,1254
SHAPE02526,46.0525,11.461751,1255
SHAPE02526,46.05253,11.461846,1256
SHAPE02526,46.05286,11.462808,1257
SHAPE02526,46.052917,11.463041,1258
SHAPE02526,46.052906,11.463078,1259
SHAPE02526,46.052906,11.46312,1260
SHAPE02526,46.052914,11.463159,1261
SHAPE02528,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE02528,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE02528,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE02528,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE02528,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE02528,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE02528,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE02528,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE02528,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE02528,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE02528,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE02528,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE02528,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE02528,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE02528,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE02528,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE02528,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE02528,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE02528,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE02528,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE02528,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE02528,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE02528,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE02528,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE02528,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE02528,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE02528,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE02528,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE02528,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE02528,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE02528,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE02528,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE02528,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE02528,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE02528,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE02528,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE02528,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE02528,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE02528,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE02528,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE02528,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE02528,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE02528,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE02528,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE02528,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE02528,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE02528,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE02528,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE02528,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE02528,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE02528,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE02528,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE02528,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE02528,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE02528,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE02528,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE02528,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE02528,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE02528,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE02528,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE02528,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE02528,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE02528,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE02528,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE02528,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE02528,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE02528,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE02528,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE02528,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE02528,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE02528,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE02528,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE02528,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE02528,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE02528,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE02528,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE02528,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE02528,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE02528,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE02528,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE02528,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE02528,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE02528,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE02528,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE02528,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE02528,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE02528,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE02528,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE02528,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE02528,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE02528,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE02528,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE02528,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE02528,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE02528,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE02528,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE02528,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE02528,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE02528,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE02528,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE02528,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE02528,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE02528,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE02528,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE02528,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE02528,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE02528,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE02528,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE02528,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE02528,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE02528,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE02528,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE02528,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE02528,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE02528,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE02528,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE02528,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE02528,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE02528,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE02528,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE02528,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE02528,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE02528,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE02528,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE02528,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE02528,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE02528,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE02528,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE02528,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE02528,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE02528,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE02528,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE02528,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE02528,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE02528,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE02528,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE02528,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE02528,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE02528,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE02528,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE02528,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE02528,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE02528,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE02528,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE02528,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE02528,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE02528,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE02528,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE02528,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE02528,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE02528,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE02528,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE02528,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE02528,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE02528,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE02528,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE02528,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE02528,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE02528,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE02528,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE02528,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE02528,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE02528,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE02528,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE02528,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE02528,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE02528,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE02528,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE02528,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE02528,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE02528,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE02528,45.89456,10.843659,172
SHAPE02528,45.89468,10.843772,173
SHAPE02528,45.89476,10.843827,174
SHAPE02528,45.894775,10.843837,175
SHAPE02528,45.894897,10.843918,176
SHAPE02528,45.895073,10.844035,177
SHAPE02528,45.89518,10.844094,178
SHAPE02528,45.8952,10.8441,179
SHAPE02528,45.895275,10.844129,180
SHAPE02528,45.89538,10.844151,181
SHAPE02528,45.89543,10.844161,182
SHAPE02528,45.895485,10.844166,183
SHAPE02528,45.8956,10.844167,184
SHAPE02528,45.895714,10.84416,185
SHAPE02528,45.896,10.844145,186
SHAPE02528,45.896088,10.844136,187
SHAPE02528,45.896168,10.844133,188
SHAPE02528,45.896378,10.844124,189
SHAPE02528,45.896435,10.844118,190
SHAPE02528,45.896706,10.844088,191
SHAPE02528,45.89696,10.844065,192
SHAPE02528,45.897297,10.844043,193
SHAPE02528,45.89733,10.844075,194
SHAPE02528,45.89735,10.844104,195
SHAPE02528,45.897377,10.844157,196
SHAPE02528,45.897396,10.84422,197
SHAPE02528,45.8974,10.844277,198
SHAPE02528,45.897408,10.844378,199
SHAPE02528,45.89743,10.844245,200
SHAPE02528,45.89743,10.844245,201
SHAPE02528,45.897484,10.844031,202
SHAPE02528,45.897747,10.844042,203
SHAPE02528,45.89789,10.844069,204
SHAPE02528,45.898003,10.844092,205
SHAPE02528,45.89806,10.844105,206
SHAPE02528,45.898144,10.844127,207
SHAPE02528,45.898335,10.844177,208
SHAPE02528,45.898468,10.844213,209
SHAPE02528,45.89903,10.844348,210
SHAPE02528,45.899242,10.844399,211
SHAPE02528,45.899345,10.844425,212
SHAPE02528,45.899452,10.844454,213
SHAPE02528,45.899635,10.844501,214
SHAPE02528,45.900043,10.844583,215
SHAPE02528,45.900135,10.844602,216
SHAPE02528,45.900322,10.844625,217
SHAPE02528,45.900394,10.844619,218
SHAPE02528,45.9005,10.84468,219
SHAPE02528,45.900543,10.844703,220
SHAPE02528,45.90065,10.844743,221
SHAPE02528,45.900673,10.844776,222
SHAPE02528,45.900703,10.844797,223
SHAPE02528,45.900734,10.844802,224
SHAPE02528,45.90077,10.84479,225
SHAPE02528,45.900795,10.844771,226
SHAPE02528,45.900814,10.844729,227
SHAPE02528,45.900826,10.844688,228
SHAPE02528,45.900826,10.844645,229
SHAPE02528,45.900818,10.844602,230
SHAPE02528,45.9008,10.844565,231
SHAPE02528,45.900867,10.844527,232
SHAPE02528,45.900974,10.844488,233
SHAPE02528,45.90102,10.844471,234
SHAPE02528,45.901188,10.844425,235
SHAPE02528,45.90152,10.844355,236
SHAPE02528,45.901577,10.844337,237
SHAPE02528,45.901577,10.844337,238
SHAPE02528,45.901726,10.844295,239
SHAPE02528,45.901897,10.844219,240
SHAPE02528,45.901905,10.844213,241
SHAPE02528,45.902004,10.844152,242
SHAPE02528,45.90258,10.843802,243
SHAPE02528,45.90276,10.8437,244
SHAPE02528,45.902893,10.843624,245
SHAPE02528,45.90325,10.843413,246
SHAPE02528,45.903328,10.843372,247
SHAPE02528,45.903694,10.843101,248
SHAPE02528,45.903774,10.843012,249
SHAPE02528,45.903835,10.842942,250
SHAPE02528,45.90389,10.842858,251
SHAPE02528,45.904057,10.842578,252
SHAPE02528,45.90428,10.842161,253
SHAPE02528,45.904346,10.842043,254
SHAPE02528,45.904415,10.841921,255
SHAPE02528,45.904434,10.841887,256
SHAPE02528,45.904434,10.841887,257
SHAPE02528,45.904507,10.841764,258
SHAPE02528,45.904564,10.841679,259
SHAPE02528,45.904644,10.841589,260
SHAPE02528,45.904736,10.841505,261
SHAPE02528,45.904865,10.841408,262
SHAPE02528,45.90502,10.841313,263
SHAPE02528,45.905254,10.84121,264
SHAPE02528,45.905396,10.841162,265
SHAPE02528,45.90604,10.840897,266
SHAPE02528,45.906307,10.840796,267
SHAPE02528,45.906647,10.840687,268
SHAPE02528,45.90686,10.840601,269
SHAPE02528,45.906994,10.840517,270
SHAPE02528,45.90727,10.840179,271
SHAPE02528,45.90727,10.840179,272
SHAPE02528,45.907352,10.840076,273
SHAPE02528,45.90755,10.83983,274
SHAPE02528,45.90777,10.839561,275
SHAPE02528,45.90804,10.839155,276
SHAPE02528,45.908646,10.838271,277
SHAPE02528,45.908745,10.838183,278
SHAPE02528,45.90889,10.838092,279
SHAPE02528,45.90905,10.838017,280
SHAPE02528,45.909355,10.83787,281
SHAPE02528,45.909435,10.837834,282
SHAPE02528,45.90972,10.83769,283
SHAPE02528,45.909786,10.837658,284
SHAPE02528,45.910004,10.837549,285
SHAPE02528,45.91014,10.83745,286
SHAPE02528,45.91026,10.837351,287
SHAPE02528,45.91038,10.837238,288
SHAPE02528,45.910545,10.837024,289
SHAPE02528,45.910683,10.836815,290
SHAPE02528,45.910748,10.836711,291
SHAPE02528,45.91105,10.836067,292
SHAPE02528,45.91112,10.835956,293
SHAPE02528,45.91116,10.835911,294
SHAPE02528,45.911194,10.835871,295
SHAPE02528,45.911247,10.835834,296
SHAPE02528,45.91138,10.835761,297
SHAPE02528,45.91144,10.835738,298
SHAPE02528,45.91151,10.835723,299
SHAPE02528,45.91157,10.835714,300
SHAPE02528,45.91163,10.835719,301
SHAPE02528,45.911705,10.835738,302
SHAPE02528,45.91177,10.835773,303
SHAPE02528,45.911827,10.835811,304
SHAPE02528,45.911865,10.835841,305
SHAPE02528,45.911896,10.835864,306
SHAPE02528,45.91196,10.835927,307
SHAPE02528,45.912,10.835964,308
SHAPE02528,45.912037,10.836018,309
SHAPE02528,45.91207,10.836075,310
SHAPE02528,45.9121,10.836152,311
SHAPE02528,45.912136,10.836238,312
SHAPE02528,45.91217,10.836354,313
SHAPE02528,45.912224,10.83664,314
SHAPE02528,45.912235,10.836698,315
SHAPE02528,45.912243,10.836737,316
SHAPE02528,45.912262,10.836827,317
SHAPE02528,45.912373,10.837344,318
SHAPE02528,45.912422,10.837509,319
SHAPE02528,45.91256,10.837884,320
SHAPE02528,45.912666,10.83815,321
SHAPE02528,45.912704,10.838278,322
SHAPE02528,45.912727,10.838413,323
SHAPE02528,45.912727,10.838508,324
SHAPE02528,45.912716,10.838593,325
SHAPE02528,45.912704,10.838666,326
SHAPE02528,45.91269,10.838752,327
SHAPE02528,45.912685,10.838814,328
SHAPE02528,45.91268,10.838852,329
SHAPE02528,45.91268,10.838886,330
SHAPE02528,45.91269,10.838929,331
SHAPE02528,45.912697,10.838964,332
SHAPE02528,45.91271,10.838995,333
SHAPE02528,45.912766,10.839157,334
SHAPE02528,45.912815,10.83931,335
SHAPE02528,45.912827,10.83934,336
SHAPE02528,45.91285,10.839437,337
SHAPE02528,45.912857,10.83949,338
SHAPE02528,45.912853,10.839536,339
SHAPE02528,45.91285,10.839585,340
SHAPE02528,45.912834,10.839638,341
SHAPE02528,45.91281,10.839695,342
SHAPE02528,45.91274,10.839853,343
SHAPE02528,45.91254,10.840274,344
SHAPE02528,45.912495,10.840391,345
SHAPE02528,45.912468,10.840466,346
SHAPE02528,45.912464,10.840508,347
SHAPE02528,45.912468,10.840629,348
SHAPE02528,45.912487,10.840755,349
SHAPE02528,45.912537,10.84094,350
SHAPE02528,45.912537,10.84094,351
SHAPE02528,45.91257,10.841059,352
SHAPE02528,45.912624,10.841234,353
SHAPE02528,45.91268,10.841394,354
SHAPE02528,45.91271,10.841503,355
SHAPE02528,45.912712,10.841619,356
SHAPE02528,45.91268,10.841777,357
SHAPE02528,45.91261,10.841991,358
SHAPE02528,45.912407,10.842606,359
SHAPE02528,45.912354,10.842796,360
SHAPE02528,45.91235,10.842953,361
SHAPE02528,45.912376,10.84311,362
SHAPE02528,45.91246,10.843499,363
SHAPE02528,45.912514,10.843845,364
SHAPE02528,45.912525,10.844065,365
SHAPE02528,45.9126,10.845033,366
SHAPE02528,45.912617,10.84516,367
SHAPE02528,45.912643,10.845235,368
SHAPE02528,45.9127,10.845286,369
SHAPE02528,45.91275,10.845284,370
SHAPE02528,45.9128,10.845273,371
SHAPE02528,45.912846,10.84519,372
SHAPE02528,45.91288,10.845027,373
SHAPE02528,45.9129,10.844389,374
SHAPE02528,45.912956,10.844129,375
SHAPE02528,45.913097,10.843741,376
SHAPE02528,45.913284,10.843188,377
SHAPE02528,45.913517,10.842504,378
SHAPE02528,45.913586,10.842327,379
SHAPE02528,45.913788,10.841902,380
SHAPE02528,45.913853,10.841768,381
SHAPE02528,45.91389,10.841651,382
SHAPE02528,45.91394,10.841497,383
SHAPE02528,45.91396,10.841414,384
SHAPE02528,45.91396,10.841414,385
SHAPE02528,45.913975,10.841355,386
SHAPE02528,45.91399,10.841291,387
SHAPE02528,45.914,10.841228,388
SHAPE02528,45.91402,10.841182,389
SHAPE02528,45.914032,10.841164,390
SHAPE02528,45.914043,10.841151,391
SHAPE02528,45.91406,10.841142,392
SHAPE02528,45.914078,10.841135,393
SHAPE02528,45.914093,10.841135,394
SHAPE02528,45.91411,10.841139,395
SHAPE02528,45.914135,10.84115,396
SHAPE02528,45.91416,10.841179,397
SHAPE02528,45.914234,10.841324,398
SHAPE02528,45.914272,10.841417,399
SHAPE02528,45.91429,10.841485,400
SHAPE02528,45.9143,10.841552,401
SHAPE02528,45.914295,10.841631,402
SHAPE02528,45.914284,10.841695,403
SHAPE02528,45.914253,10.841776,404
SHAPE02528,45.914204,10.841898,405
SHAPE02528,45.913986,10.842429,406
SHAPE02528,45.913944,10.842555,407
SHAPE02528,45.913914,10.842692,408
SHAPE02528,45.913902,10.842752,409
SHAPE02528,45.913857,10.843324,410
SHAPE02528,45.913857,10.843382,411
SHAPE02528,45.913864,10.843424,412
SHAPE02528,45.913868,10.843443,413
SHAPE02528,45.91387,10.843462,414
SHAPE02528,45.91388,10.843474,415
SHAPE02528,45.913887,10.843489,416
SHAPE02528,45.9139,10.843506,417
SHAPE02528,45.91391,10.843517,418
SHAPE02528,45.91392,10.843522,419
SHAPE02528,45.913933,10.843525,420
SHAPE02528,45.913948,10.843526,421
SHAPE02528,45.913963,10.843522,422
SHAPE02528,45.91397,10.84352,423
SHAPE02528,45.913982,10.843513,424
SHAPE02528,45.913994,10.843503,425
SHAPE02528,45.914005,10.843492,426
SHAPE02528,45.914013,10.843473,427
SHAPE02528,45.91402,10.843458,428
SHAPE02528,45.91403,10.843434,429
SHAPE02528,45.914032,10.843379,430
SHAPE02528,45.914032,10.843308,431
SHAPE02528,45.914032,10.843236,432
SHAPE02528,45.91403,10.843148,433
SHAPE02528,45.91403,10.843032,434
SHAPE02528,45.914047,10.842946,435
SHAPE02528,45.914078,10.84288,436
SHAPE02528,45.914116,10.842825,437
SHAPE02528,45.91415,10.842796,438
SHAPE02528,45.914173,10.842775,439
SHAPE02528,45.914223,10.842732,440
SHAPE02528,45.914505,10.842494,441
SHAPE02528,45.914555,10.842455,442
SHAPE02528,45.91465,10.842372,443
SHAPE02528,45.91472,10.842327,444
SHAPE02528,45.914787,10.842309,445
SHAPE02528,45.914803,10.842311,446
SHAPE02528,45.914818,10.842318,447
SHAPE02528,45.91483,10.842329,448
SHAPE02528,45.91484,10.842351,449
SHAPE02528,45.914845,10.842367,450
SHAPE02528,45.914845,10.842367,451
SHAPE02528,45.91485,10.842384,452
SHAPE02528,45.914856,10.842434,453
SHAPE02528,45.91486,10.842474,454
SHAPE02528,45.91486,10.842491,455
SHAPE02528,45.914856,10.842507,456
SHAPE02528,45.91485,10.842542,457
SHAPE02528,45.914845,10.842553,458
SHAPE02528,45.914837,10.842574,459
SHAPE02528,45.91467,10.842889,460
SHAPE02528,45.914635,10.842952,461
SHAPE02528,45.914593,10.843042,462
SHAPE02528,45.914566,10.8431,463
SHAPE02528,45.914536,10.843192,464
SHAPE02528,45.91452,10.843246,465
SHAPE02528,45.91451,10.843303,466
SHAPE02528,45.914486,10.843497,467
SHAPE02528,45.914463,10.843657,468
SHAPE02528,45.91446,10.843685,469
SHAPE02528,45.914375,10.844388,470
SHAPE02528,45.914265,10.845276,471
SHAPE02528,45.914215,10.845711,472
SHAPE02528,45.914204,10.845817,473
SHAPE02528,45.914196,10.845883,474
SHAPE02528,45.9142,10.84594,475
SHAPE02528,45.914204,10.845998,476
SHAPE02528,45.91421,10.84606,477
SHAPE02528,45.914227,10.84613,478
SHAPE02528,45.91425,10.846195,479
SHAPE02528,45.914303,10.846316,480
SHAPE02528,45.914345,10.846382,481
SHAPE02528,45.91439,10.846444,482
SHAPE02528,45.91454,10.846543,483
SHAPE02528,45.915417,10.846992,484
SHAPE02528,45.91547,10.84702,485
SHAPE02528,45.91547,10.84702,486
SHAPE02528,45.91573,10.847152,487
SHAPE02528,45.915993,10.847271,488
SHAPE02528,45.916107,10.847287,489
SHAPE02528,45.916218,10.847277,490
SHAPE02528,45.91649,10.847203,491
SHAPE02528,45.916576,10.847193,492
SHAPE02528,45.91667,10.847203,493
SHAPE02528,45.916748,10.847226,494
SHAPE02528,45.916813,10.847256,495
SHAPE02528,45.91692,10.847321,496
SHAPE02528,45.917015,10.84738,497
SHAPE02528,45.91719,10.847458,498
SHAPE02528,45.91724,10.84747,499
SHAPE02528,45.917267,10.847471,500
SHAPE02528,45.917294,10.847466,501
SHAPE02528,45.917324,10.847445,502
SHAPE02528,45.917355,10.847407,503
SHAPE02528,45.917374,10.847356,504
SHAPE02528,45.91738,10.847326,505
SHAPE02528,45.917385,10.847283,506
SHAPE02528,45.917385,10.847234,507
SHAPE02528,45.917377,10.847193,508
SHAPE02528,45.917362,10.847159,509
SHAPE02528,45.917343,10.847128,510
SHAPE02528,45.917313,10.847095,511
SHAPE02528,45.91728,10.847075,512
SHAPE02528,45.91724,10.847065,513
SHAPE02528,45.91693,10.846988,514
SHAPE02528,45.916645,10.846916,515
SHAPE02528,45.91658,10.846894,516
SHAPE02528,45.91652,10.846863,517
SHAPE02528,45.916424,10.846783,518
SHAPE02528,45.91625,10.846625,519
SHAPE02528,45.91595,10.846125,520
SHAPE02528,45.915497,10.84544,521
SHAPE02528,45.9154,10.845179,522
SHAPE02528,45.91538,10.84509,523
SHAPE02528,45.91536,10.844965,524
SHAPE02528,45.915348,10.844744,525
SHAPE02528,45.915367,10.844537,526
SHAPE02528,45.915386,10.84444,527
SHAPE02528,45.915413,10.844341,528
SHAPE02528,45.91548,10.844183,529
SHAPE02528,45.91557,10.844066,530
SHAPE02528,45.91636,10.843251,531
SHAPE02528,45.91644,10.843181,532
SHAPE02528,45.91651,10.843122,533
SHAPE02528,45.916637,10.843063,534
SHAPE02528,45.916767,10.843035,535
SHAPE02528,45.917343,10.842895,536
SHAPE02528,45.917385,10.842879,537
SHAPE02528,45.91743,10.842849,538
SHAPE02528,45.91749,10.842794,539
SHAPE02528,45.917534,10.842741,540
SHAPE02528,45.917564,10.842681,541
SHAPE02528,45.9176,10.842608,542
SHAPE02528,45.91765,10.842464,543
SHAPE02528,45.917717,10.842243,544
SHAPE02528,45.91793,10.841555,545
SHAPE02528,45.91796,10.841385,546
SHAPE02528,45.91796,10.841288,547
SHAPE02528,45.917942,10.841205,548
SHAPE02528,45.91765,10.840421,549
SHAPE02528,45.91761,10.840318,550
SHAPE02528,45.917595,10.840261,551
SHAPE02528,45.917595,10.840162,552
SHAPE02528,45.917595,10.840087,553
SHAPE02528,45.9176,10.839996,554
SHAPE02528,45.91761,10.839933,555
SHAPE02528,45.917625,10.83984,556
SHAPE02528,45.91764,10.839751,557
SHAPE02528,45.91765,10.839678,558
SHAPE02528,45.91765,10.839596,559
SHAPE02528,45.91764,10.839515,560
SHAPE02528,45.91763,10.839456,561
SHAPE02528,45.917614,10.839401,562
SHAPE02528,45.917583,10.839326,563
SHAPE02528,45.917545,10.839259,564
SHAPE02528,45.917507,10.839218,565
SHAPE02528,45.917442,10.839157,566
SHAPE02528,45.91738,10.839127,567
SHAPE02528,45.917313,10.839108,568
SHAPE02528,45.91721,10.839104,569
SHAPE02528,45.9168,10.839192,570
SHAPE02528,45.916668,10.839218,571
SHAPE02528,45.91658,10.839209,572
SHAPE02528,45.91643,10.839179,573
SHAPE02528,45.91631,10.839134,574
SHAPE02528,45.91622,10.839058,575
SHAPE02528,45.916145,10.838934,576
SHAPE02528,45.916092,10.838834,577
SHAPE02528,45.91606,10.83873,578
SHAPE02528,45.91605,10.838635,579
SHAPE02528,45.916058,10.838544,580
SHAPE02528,45.916073,10.838447,581
SHAPE02528,45.916092,10.838351,582
SHAPE02528,45.916122,10.838277,583
SHAPE02528,45.916332,10.837914,584
SHAPE02528,45.916355,10.837873,585
SHAPE02528,45.91637,10.83783,586
SHAPE02528,45.916386,10.83777,587
SHAPE02528,45.9164,10.837707,588
SHAPE02528,45.916405,10.837648,589
SHAPE02528,45.91641,10.83759,590
SHAPE02528,45.916405,10.837539,591
SHAPE02528,45.9164,10.837488,592
SHAPE02528,45.916393,10.837441,593
SHAPE02528,45.916386,10.837399,594
SHAPE02528,45.916283,10.837186,595
SHAPE02528,45.9161,10.836844,596
SHAPE02528,45.916,10.836634,597
SHAPE02528,45.91598,10.836572,598
SHAPE02528,45.915974,10.836503,599
SHAPE02528,45.915974,10.836411,600
SHAPE02528,45.915985,10.836326,601
SHAPE02528,45.91611,10.835937,602
SHAPE02528,45.916245,10.835557,603
SHAPE02528,45.91627,10.835506,604
SHAPE02528,45.916306,10.835453,605
SHAPE02528,45.91637,10.83537,606
SHAPE02528,45.916428,10.835307,607
SHAPE02528,45.916695,10.835068,608
SHAPE02528,45.917282,10.83454,609
SHAPE02528,45.917297,10.834524,610
SHAPE02528,45.917316,10.834496,611
SHAPE02528,45.91734,10.834449,612
SHAPE02528,45.91737,10.834384,613
SHAPE02528,45.917397,10.834282,614
SHAPE02528,45.91741,10.834168,615
SHAPE02528,45.91742,10.834028,616
SHAPE02528,45.917408,10.833902,617
SHAPE02528,45.917377,10.833727,618
SHAPE02528,45.91736,10.833596,619
SHAPE02528,45.91735,10.833503,620
SHAPE02528,45.91735,10.833412,621
SHAPE02528,45.91737,10.833284,622
SHAPE02528,45.917408,10.833166,623
SHAPE02528,45.91748,10.83311,624
SHAPE02528,45.917633,10.83302,625
SHAPE02528,45.918022,10.832852,626
SHAPE02528,45.91807,10.832829,627
SHAPE02528,45.91807,10.832829,628
SHAPE02528,45.918335,10.832707,629
SHAPE02528,45.918545,10.832619,630
SHAPE02528,45.918644,10.832575,631
SHAPE02528,45.919315,10.832273,632
SHAPE02528,45.919426,10.832225,633
SHAPE02528,45.919548,10.83217,634
SHAPE02528,45.919575,10.83215,635
SHAPE02528,45.919605,10.832126,636
SHAPE02528,45.919666,10.832048,637
SHAPE02528,45.91972,10.831956,638
SHAPE02528,45.919853,10.831742,639
SHAPE02528,45.920002,10.831501,640
SHAPE02528,45.92016,10.831251,641
SHAPE02528,45.920265,10.831078,642
SHAPE02528,45.920315,10.831019,643
SHAPE02528,45.92037,10.830973,644
SHAPE02528,45.920567,10.830838,645
SHAPE02528,45.920845,10.830659,646
SHAPE02528,45.92131,10.830359,647
SHAPE02528,45.92134,10.830349,648
SHAPE02528,45.921375,10.830355,649
SHAPE02528,45.921406,10.830376,650
SHAPE02528,45.921432,10.830421,651
SHAPE02528,45.921436,10.830471,652
SHAPE02528,45.921432,10.830517,653
SHAPE02528,45.92142,10.830561,654
SHAPE02528,45.921406,10.830593,655
SHAPE02528,45.921146,10.830887,656
SHAPE02528,45.920883,10.831184,657
SHAPE02528,45.92087,10.83122,658
SHAPE02528,45.92086,10.831254,659
SHAPE02528,45.92086,10.831309,660
SHAPE02528,45.920868,10.831361,661
SHAPE02528,45.920887,10.831406,662
SHAPE02528,45.92091,10.831443,663
SHAPE02528,45.920937,10.831463,664
SHAPE02528,45.92097,10.831466,665
SHAPE02528,45.921,10.831455,666
SHAPE02528,45.921024,10.831433,667
SHAPE02528,45.921104,10.831326,668
SHAPE02528,45.92113,10.831291,669
SHAPE02528,45.92113,10.831291,670
SHAPE02528,45.921223,10.831173,671
SHAPE02528,45.92157,10.830743,672
SHAPE02528,45.921677,10.830597,673
SHAPE02528,45.921734,10.830539,674
SHAPE02528,45.921787,10.830488,675
SHAPE02528,45.921852,10.830442,676
SHAPE02528,45.92191,10.830419,677
SHAPE02528,45.92196,10.830412,678
SHAPE02528,45.92201,10.830413,679
SHAPE02528,45.922066,10.83042,680
SHAPE02528,45.92212,10.830435,681
SHAPE02528,45.922348,10.830527,682
SHAPE02528,45.922398,10.830536,683
SHAPE02528,45.92247,10.83054,684
SHAPE02528,45.922516,10.830543,685
SHAPE02528,45.922558,10.830554,686
SHAPE02528,45.92259,10.830575,687
SHAPE02528,45.922604,10.8306,688
SHAPE02528,45.92261,10.830628,689
SHAPE02528,45.922615,10.830662,690
SHAPE02528,45.922615,10.830684,691
SHAPE02528,45.922607,10.830707,692
SHAPE02528,45.9226,10.830739,693
SHAPE02528,45.92258,10.830758,694
SHAPE02528,45.922546,10.830779,695
SHAPE02528,45.92252,10.830788,696
SHAPE02528,45.92248,10.830791,697
SHAPE02528,45.922394,10.830795,698
SHAPE02528,45.922276,10.830802,699
SHAPE02528,45.922165,10.830797,700
SHAPE02528,45.92209,10.830808,701
SHAPE02528,45.922016,10.830826,702
SHAPE02528,45.921955,10.830857,703
SHAPE02528,45.921894,10.83091,704
SHAPE02528,45.921833,10.830978,705
SHAPE02528,45.92178,10.831062,706
SHAPE02528,45.921734,10.831153,707
SHAPE02528,45.92171,10.831221,708
SHAPE02528,45.92165,10.83138,709
SHAPE02528,45.921642,10.8314,710
SHAPE02528,45.921642,10.8314,711
SHAPE02528,45.92147,10.831883,712
SHAPE02528,45.921272,10.832345,713
SHAPE02528,45.921246,10.832413,714
SHAPE02528,45.92123,10.832469,715
SHAPE02528,45.921227,10.832499,716
SHAPE02528,45.92123,10.832544,717
SHAPE02528,45.921246,10.832583,718
SHAPE02528,45.92127,10.832622,719
SHAPE02528,45.921303,10.832639,720
SHAPE02528,45.92133,10.832642,721
SHAPE02528,45.92136,10.832629,722
SHAPE02528,45.9214,10.832589,723
SHAPE02528,45.92161,10.832263,724
SHAPE02528,45.92185,10.831878,725
SHAPE02528,45.921917,10.831776,726
SHAPE02528,45.921986,10.83169,727
SHAPE02528,45.922024,10.831655,728
SHAPE02528,45.92207,10.831615,729
SHAPE02528,45.922157,10.831563,730
SHAPE02528,45.92244,10.831444,731
SHAPE02528,45.92255,10.831395,732
SHAPE02528,45.922623,10.831365,733
SHAPE02528,45.922634,10.831357,734
SHAPE02528,45.922684,10.831329,735
SHAPE02528,45.92275,10.831284,736
SHAPE02528,45.92279,10.831236,737
SHAPE02528,45.922836,10.831173,738
SHAPE02528,45.92291,10.831024,739
SHAPE02528,45.922962,10.830882,740
SHAPE02528,45.923035,10.830681,741
SHAPE02528,45.92315,10.830393,742
SHAPE02528,45.92322,10.830251,743
SHAPE02528,45.923313,10.830111,744
SHAPE02528,45.92349,10.829926,745
SHAPE02528,45.923874,10.829559,746
SHAPE02528,45.924267,10.829139,747
SHAPE02528,45.92471,10.828636,748
SHAPE02528,45.925186,10.828094,749
SHAPE02528,45.925343,10.827879,750
SHAPE02528,45.92552,10.827623,751
SHAPE02528,45.925613,10.82748,752
SHAPE02528,45.92567,10.827367,753
SHAPE02528,45.925735,10.827201,754
SHAPE02528,45.925755,10.827144,755
SHAPE02528,45.925774,10.827093,756
SHAPE02528,45.9258,10.827037,757
SHAPE02528,45.92583,10.827008,758
SHAPE02528,45.925873,10.826994,759
SHAPE02528,45.925907,10.826994,760
SHAPE02528,45.925938,10.827012,761
SHAPE02528,45.925964,10.827041,762
SHAPE02528,45.925976,10.82708,763
SHAPE02528,45.925983,10.827126,764
SHAPE02528,45.92598,10.827165,765
SHAPE02528,45.92596,10.827206,766
SHAPE02528,45.92588,10.827319,767
SHAPE02528,45.925804,10.827432,768
SHAPE02528,45.92572,10.827579,769
SHAPE02528,45.92547,10.828057,770
SHAPE02528,45.925255,10.828444,771
SHAPE02528,45.92508,10.828689,772
SHAPE02528,45.924885,10.828912,773
SHAPE02528,45.92474,10.829094,774
SHAPE02528,45.924713,10.829148,775
SHAPE02528,45.924706,10.829192,776
SHAPE02528,45.924713,10.829227,777
SHAPE02528,45.92472,10.829258,778
SHAPE02528,45.924744,10.829276,779
SHAPE02528,45.92476,10.829284,780
SHAPE02528,45.92479,10.829278,781
SHAPE02528,45.92482,10.829245,782
SHAPE02528,45.92492,10.829103,783
SHAPE02528,45.92506,10.828929,784
SHAPE02528,45.925156,10.828818,785
SHAPE02528,45.92525,10.828718,786
SHAPE02528,45.92551,10.82845,787
SHAPE02528,45.925632,10.828319,788
SHAPE02528,45.925747,10.828172,789
SHAPE02528,45.92603,10.827788,790
SHAPE02528,45.926125,10.827661,791
SHAPE02528,45.926216,10.827552,792
SHAPE02528,45.926285,10.82749,793
SHAPE02528,45.92634,10.827458,794
SHAPE02528,45.926464,10.827425,795
SHAPE02528,45.92661,10.827435,796
SHAPE02528,45.92674,10.827415,797
SHAPE02528,45.926853,10.827354,798
SHAPE02528,45.926884,10.827331,799
SHAPE02528,45.926926,10.827278,800
SHAPE02528,45.926952,10.827221,801
SHAPE02528,45.92698,10.827149,802
SHAPE02528,45.927002,10.827068,803
SHAPE02528,45.927013,10.826955,804
SHAPE02528,45.927013,10.826847,805
SHAPE02528,45.92699,10.826487,806
SHAPE02528,45.92699,10.826394,807
SHAPE02528,45.926994,10.826302,808
SHAPE02528,45.927013,10.826216,809
SHAPE02528,45.92704,10.826138,810
SHAPE02528,45.927326,10.825796,811
SHAPE02528,45.92742,10.825693,812
SHAPE02528,45.92742,10.825693,813
SHAPE02528,45.92755,10.825551,814
SHAPE02528,45.92777,10.825283,815
SHAPE02528,45.927982,10.82503,816
SHAPE02528,45.92809,10.824915,817
SHAPE02528,45.928143,10.824859,818
SHAPE02528,45.92817,10.824836,819
SHAPE02528,45.928196,10.824816,820
SHAPE02528,45.92824,10.824789,821
SHAPE02528,45.928276,10.824775,822
SHAPE02528,45.92832,10.824764,823
SHAPE02528,45.928856,10.82471,824
SHAPE02528,45.928905,10.824702,825
SHAPE02528,45.928944,10.82469,826
SHAPE02528,45.92898,10.824666,827
SHAPE02528,45.92902,10.824628,828
SHAPE02528,45.929054,10.824574,829
SHAPE02528,45.929085,10.824501,830
SHAPE02528,45.929104,10.82441,831
SHAPE02528,45.929104,10.824303,832
SHAPE02528,45.929108,10.8242,833
SHAPE02528,45.92912,10.824135,834
SHAPE02528,45.929127,10.82408,835
SHAPE02528,45.92915,10.824019,836
SHAPE02528,45.92918,10.823969,837
SHAPE02528,45.929222,10.823913,838
SHAPE02528,45.92927,10.82386,839
SHAPE02528,45.92933,10.823818,840
SHAPE02528,45.929367,10.823803,841
SHAPE02528,45.929405,10.823794,842
SHAPE02528,45.929485,10.823803,843
SHAPE02528,45.929554,10.823822,844
SHAPE02528,45.929638,10.823845,845
SHAPE02528,45.93006,10.823988,846
SHAPE02528,45.930096,10.823997,847
SHAPE02528,45.93013,10.824002,848
SHAPE02528,45.930195,10.823997,849
SHAPE02528,45.930237,10.823988,850
SHAPE02528,45.930256,10.82398,851
SHAPE02528,45.930256,10.82398,852
SHAPE02528,45.93027,10.823975,853
SHAPE02528,45.930313,10.82395,854
SHAPE02528,45.93033,10.823939,855
SHAPE02528,45.93034,10.823965,856
SHAPE02528,45.93035,10.824,857
SHAPE02528,45.93036,10.824047,858
SHAPE02528,45.930363,10.8241,859
SHAPE02528,45.930367,10.82416,860
SHAPE02528,45.930355,10.824258,861
SHAPE02528,45.9303,10.8244,862
SHAPE02528,45.930237,10.82456,863
SHAPE02528,45.930225,10.824586,864
SHAPE02528,45.9302,10.824629,865
SHAPE02528,45.930195,10.824636,866
SHAPE02528,45.930176,10.824657,867
SHAPE02528,45.930134,10.824691,868
SHAPE02528,45.9301,10.824705,869
SHAPE02528,45.930065,10.824715,870
SHAPE02528,45.93003,10.824717,871
SHAPE02528,45.93,10.824708,872
SHAPE02528,45.929977,10.824701,873
SHAPE02528,45.92995,10.824687,874
SHAPE02528,45.929924,10.824668,875
SHAPE02528,45.929897,10.824643,876
SHAPE02528,45.929874,10.824615,877
SHAPE02528,45.929844,10.824573,878
SHAPE02528,45.929817,10.824518,879
SHAPE02528,45.929802,10.824488,880
SHAPE02528,45.92978,10.824446,881
SHAPE02528,45.92976,10.824418,882
SHAPE02528,45.929733,10.82439,883
SHAPE02528,45.929707,10.82437,884
SHAPE02528,45.929688,10.824353,885
SHAPE02528,45.929665,10.824341,886
SHAPE02528,45.92964,10.824335,887
SHAPE02528,45.929623,10.824336,888
SHAPE02528,45.9296,10.824337,889
SHAPE02528,45.929577,10.824344,890
SHAPE02528,45.929558,10.82435,891
SHAPE02528,45.929535,10.824363,892
SHAPE02528,45.929478,10.82441,893
SHAPE02528,45.92943,10.824465,894
SHAPE02528,45.92941,10.824494,895
SHAPE02528,45.929382,10.824558,896
SHAPE02528,45.929367,10.824603,897
SHAPE02528,45.92936,10.824648,898
SHAPE02528,45.92935,10.824711,899
SHAPE02528,45.92935,10.82482,900
SHAPE02528,45.929344,10.82492,901
SHAPE02528,45.929333,10.824988,902
SHAPE02528,45.929302,10.825051,903
SHAPE02528,45.929264,10.825105,904
SHAPE02528,45.929226,10.825142,905
SHAPE02528,45.929104,10.825219,906
SHAPE02528,45.928978,10.825294,907
SHAPE02528,45.9289,10.825348,908
SHAPE02528,45.92885,10.8254,909
SHAPE02528,45.928596,10.825736,910
SHAPE02528,45.92851,10.825865,911
SHAPE02528,45.928467,10.825933,912
SHAPE02528,45.92843,10.825992,913
SHAPE02528,45.928417,10.826026,914
SHAPE02528,45.928406,10.826054,915
SHAPE02528,45.928406,10.826085,916
SHAPE02528,45.92841,10.826114,917
SHAPE02528,45.928413,10.826135,918
SHAPE02528,45.928425,10.826151,919
SHAPE02528,45.92844,10.826168,920
SHAPE02528,45.92845,10.82618,921
SHAPE02528,45.928467,10.826185,922
SHAPE02528,45.928486,10.826191,923
SHAPE02528,45.928505,10.826191,924
SHAPE02528,45.928516,10.826187,925
SHAPE02528,45.92853,10.826179,926
SHAPE02528,45.92855,10.826159,927
SHAPE02528,45.928562,10.826139,928
SHAPE02528,45.928703,10.825879,929
SHAPE02528,45.92877,10.825772,930
SHAPE02528,45.928867,10.825644,931
SHAPE02528,45.92894,10.825581,932
SHAPE02528,45.928978,10.825554,933
SHAPE02528,45.929012,10.825532,934
SHAPE02528,45.929184,10.825446,935
SHAPE02528,45.929356,10.825368,936
SHAPE02528,45.929478,10.825316,937
SHAPE02528,45.929546,10.825293,938
SHAPE02528,45.929577,10.825287,939
SHAPE02528,45.9296,10.825289,940
SHAPE02528,45.929623,10.825297,941
SHAPE02528,45.929634,10.825307,942
SHAPE02528,45.929646,10.82532,943
SHAPE02528,45.92966,10.825346,944
SHAPE02528,45.929665,10.825356,945
SHAPE02528,45.92967,10.825374,946
SHAPE02528,45.92967,10.825398,947
SHAPE02528,45.92967,10.82543,948
SHAPE02528,45.92966,10.825456,949
SHAPE02528,45.929653,10.825478,950
SHAPE02528,45.929638,10.825493,951
SHAPE02528,45.92962,10.825508,952
SHAPE02528,45.929432,10.825603,953
SHAPE02528,45.929295,10.825698,954
SHAPE02528,45.92926,10.825732,955
SHAPE02528,45.92919,10.825806,956
SHAPE02528,45.92915,10.825861,957
SHAPE02528,45.929115,10.825913,958
SHAPE02528,45.929085,10.825977,959
SHAPE02528,45.929058,10.826039,960
SHAPE02528,45.929028,10.826136,961
SHAPE02528,45.929005,10.826221,962
SHAPE02528,45.928974,10.826322,963
SHAPE02528,45.928894,10.826545,964
SHAPE02528,45.92887,10.826609,965
SHAPE02528,45.928772,10.826893,966
SHAPE02528,45.92867,10.827145,967
SHAPE02528,45.928604,10.827274,968
SHAPE02528,45.92855,10.827389,969
SHAPE02528,45.92813,10.828095,970
SHAPE02528,45.92796,10.828335,971
SHAPE02528,45.92774,10.82862,972
SHAPE02528,45.92747,10.82891,973
SHAPE02528,45.927227,10.829203,974
SHAPE02528,45.927135,10.82932,975
SHAPE02528,45.927067,10.829425,976
SHAPE02528,45.92699,10.829568,977
SHAPE02528,45.926975,10.829608,978
SHAPE02528,45.926907,10.829802,979
SHAPE02528,45.926838,10.829998,980
SHAPE02528,45.926697,10.830534,981
SHAPE02528,45.926617,10.830791,982
SHAPE02528,45.926594,10.83086,983
SHAPE02528,45.92656,10.830931,984
SHAPE02528,45.926487,10.831059,985
SHAPE02528,45.926224,10.831443,986
SHAPE02528,45.92618,10.831496,987
SHAPE02528,45.926163,10.83155,988
SHAPE02528,45.926163,10.831592,989
SHAPE02528,45.92617,10.831625,990
SHAPE02528,45.92619,10.831661,991
SHAPE02528,45.92621,10.831676,992
SHAPE02528,45.92623,10.831678,993
SHAPE02528,45.926258,10.831668,994
SHAPE02528,45.92628,10.831643,995
SHAPE02528,45.926315,10.831595,996
SHAPE02528,45.926727,10.830983,997
SHAPE02528,45.926712,10.83108,998
SHAPE02528,45.92669,10.831181,999
SHAPE02528,45.92656,10.831553,1000
SHAPE02528,45.92656,10.831553,1001
SHAPE02528,45.92669,10.831181,1002
SHAPE02528,45.926712,10.83108,1003
SHAPE02528,45.926727,10.830983,1004
SHAPE02528,45.926315,10.831595,1005
SHAPE02528,45.92628,10.831643,1006
SHAPE02528,45.926258,10.831668,1007
SHAPE02528,45.92623,10.831678,1008
SHAPE02528,45.92621,10.831676,1009
SHAPE02528,45.92619,10.831661,1010
SHAPE02528,45.92617,10.831625,1011
SHAPE02528,45.926163,10.831592,1012
SHAPE02528,45.926163,10.83155,1013
SHAPE02528,45.92618,10.831496,1014
SHAPE02528,45.926224,10.831443,1015
SHAPE02528,45.926487,10.831059,1016
SHAPE02528,45.92656,10.830931,1017
SHAPE02528,45.926594,10.83086,1018
SHAPE02528,45.926617,10.830791,1019
SHAPE02528,45.926697,10.830534,1020
SHAPE02528,45.926838,10.829998,1021
SHAPE02528,45.926907,10.829802,1022
SHAPE02528,45.926975,10.829608,1023
SHAPE02528,45.92699,10.829568,1024
SHAPE02528,45.927067,10.829425,1025
SHAPE02528,45.927135,10.82932,1026
SHAPE02528,45.927227,10.829203,1027
SHAPE02528,45.92747,10.82891,1028
SHAPE02528,45.92774,10.82862,1029
SHAPE02528,45.92796,10.828335,1030
SHAPE02528,45.92813,10.828095,1031
SHAPE02528,45.92855,10.827389,1032
SHAPE02528,45.928604,10.827274,1033
SHAPE02528,45.92867,10.827145,1034
SHAPE02528,45.928772,10.826893,1035
SHAPE02528,45.92887,10.826609,1036
SHAPE02528,45.928894,10.826545,1037
SHAPE02528,45.928974,10.826322,1038
SHAPE02528,45.929005,10.826221,1039
SHAPE02528,45.929028,10.826136,1040
SHAPE02528,45.929058,10.826039,1041
SHAPE02528,45.929085,10.825977,1042
SHAPE02528,45.929115,10.825913,1043
SHAPE02528,45.92915,10.825861,1044
SHAPE02528,45.92919,10.825806,1045
SHAPE02528,45.92926,10.825732,1046
SHAPE02528,45.929295,10.825698,1047
SHAPE02528,45.929432,10.825603,1048
SHAPE02528,45.92962,10.825508,1049
SHAPE02528,45.929638,10.825493,1050
SHAPE02528,45.929653,10.825478,1051
SHAPE02528,45.92966,10.825456,1052
SHAPE02528,45.92967,10.82543,1053
SHAPE02528,45.92967,10.825398,1054
SHAPE02528,45.92967,10.825374,1055
SHAPE02528,45.929665,10.825356,1056
SHAPE02528,45.92966,10.825346,1057
SHAPE02528,45.929646,10.82532,1058
SHAPE02528,45.929634,10.825307,1059
SHAPE02528,45.929623,10.825297,1060
SHAPE02528,45.9296,10.825289,1061
SHAPE02528,45.929577,10.825287,1062
SHAPE02528,45.929546,10.825293,1063
SHAPE02528,45.929478,10.825316,1064
SHAPE02528,45.929356,10.825368,1065
SHAPE02528,45.929184,10.825446,1066
SHAPE02528,45.929012,10.825532,1067
SHAPE02528,45.928978,10.825554,1068
SHAPE02528,45.92894,10.825581,1069
SHAPE02528,45.928867,10.825644,1070
SHAPE02528,45.92877,10.825772,1071
SHAPE02528,45.928703,10.825879,1072
SHAPE02528,45.928562,10.826139,1073
SHAPE02528,45.92855,10.826159,1074
SHAPE02528,45.92853,10.826179,1075
SHAPE02528,45.928516,10.826187,1076
SHAPE02528,45.928505,10.826191,1077
SHAPE02528,45.928486,10.826191,1078
SHAPE02528,45.928467,10.826185,1079
SHAPE02528,45.92845,10.82618,1080
SHAPE02528,45.92844,10.826168,1081
SHAPE02528,45.928425,10.826151,1082
SHAPE02528,45.928413,10.826135,1083
SHAPE02528,45.92841,10.826114,1084
SHAPE02528,45.928406,10.826085,1085
SHAPE02528,45.928406,10.826054,1086
SHAPE02528,45.928417,10.826026,1087
SHAPE02528,45.92843,10.825992,1088
SHAPE02528,45.928467,10.825933,1089
SHAPE02528,45.92851,10.825865,1090
SHAPE02528,45.928596,10.825736,1091
SHAPE02528,45.92885,10.8254,1092
SHAPE02528,45.9289,10.825348,1093
SHAPE02528,45.928978,10.825294,1094
SHAPE02528,45.929104,10.825219,1095
SHAPE02528,45.929226,10.825142,1096
SHAPE02528,45.929264,10.825105,1097
SHAPE02528,45.929302,10.825051,1098
SHAPE02528,45.929333,10.824988,1099
SHAPE02528,45.929344,10.82492,1100
SHAPE02528,45.92935,10.82482,1101
SHAPE02528,45.92935,10.824711,1102
SHAPE02528,45.92936,10.824648,1103
SHAPE02528,45.929367,10.824603,1104
SHAPE02528,45.929382,10.824558,1105
SHAPE02528,45.92941,10.824494,1106
SHAPE02528,45.92943,10.824465,1107
SHAPE02528,45.929478,10.82441,1108
SHAPE02528,45.929535,10.824363,1109
SHAPE02528,45.929558,10.82435,1110
SHAPE02528,45.929577,10.824344,1111
SHAPE02528,45.9296,10.824337,1112
SHAPE02528,45.929623,10.824336,1113
SHAPE02528,45.92964,10.824335,1114
SHAPE02528,45.929665,10.824341,1115
SHAPE02528,45.929688,10.824353,1116
SHAPE02528,45.929707,10.82437,1117
SHAPE02528,45.929733,10.82439,1118
SHAPE02528,45.92976,10.824418,1119
SHAPE02528,45.92978,10.824446,1120
SHAPE02528,45.929802,10.824488,1121
SHAPE02528,45.929817,10.824518,1122
SHAPE02528,45.929844,10.824573,1123
SHAPE02528,45.929874,10.824615,1124
SHAPE02528,45.929897,10.824643,1125
SHAPE02528,45.929924,10.824668,1126
SHAPE02528,45.92995,10.824687,1127
SHAPE02528,45.929977,10.824701,1128
SHAPE02528,45.93,10.824708,1129
SHAPE02528,45.93003,10.824717,1130
SHAPE02528,45.930065,10.824715,1131
SHAPE02528,45.9301,10.824705,1132
SHAPE02528,45.930134,10.824691,1133
SHAPE02528,45.930176,10.824657,1134
SHAPE02528,45.930195,10.824636,1135
SHAPE02528,45.9302,10.824629,1136
SHAPE02528,45.930225,10.824586,1137
SHAPE02528,45.930237,10.82456,1138
SHAPE02528,45.9303,10.8244,1139
SHAPE02528,45.930355,10.824258,1140
SHAPE02528,45.93038,10.824183,1141
SHAPE02528,45.930393,10.824124,1142
SHAPE02528,45.930405,10.824068,1143
SHAPE02528,45.93041,10.823997,1144
SHAPE02528,45.9304,10.82388,1145
SHAPE02528,45.93042,10.823852,1146
SHAPE02528,45.930454,10.823785,1147
SHAPE02528,45.93048,10.823705,1148
SHAPE02528,45.93051,10.823608,1149
SHAPE02528,45.93054,10.823469,1150
SHAPE02528,45.930546,10.823374,1151
SHAPE02528,45.93055,10.823341,1152
SHAPE02528,45.93055,10.823278,1153
SHAPE02528,45.93055,10.823265,1154
SHAPE02528,45.930546,10.823162,1155
SHAPE02528,45.930473,10.822876,1156
SHAPE02528,45.9304,10.822645,1157
SHAPE02528,45.930317,10.822391,1158
SHAPE02528,45.930317,10.822391,1159
SHAPE02528,45.930218,10.822081,1160
SHAPE02528,45.930073,10.821641,1161
SHAPE02528,45.930054,10.82158,1162
SHAPE02528,45.92987,10.821011,1163
SHAPE02528,45.929764,10.820549,1164
SHAPE02528,45.92969,10.820225,1165
SHAPE02528,45.929497,10.819386,1166
SHAPE02528,45.929443,10.819166,1167
SHAPE02528,45.9294,10.818964,1168
SHAPE02528,45.929394,10.81877,1169
SHAPE02528,45.92944,10.818557,1170
SHAPE02528,45.92949,10.818423,1171
SHAPE02528,45.929596,10.818259,1172
SHAPE02528,45.9297,10.818138,1173
SHAPE02528,45.929844,10.817971,1174
SHAPE02528,45.929974,10.817817,1175
SHAPE02528,45.930214,10.817505,1176
SHAPE02528,45.930344,10.817286,1177
SHAPE02528,45.930588,10.816894,1178
SHAPE02528,45.930817,10.816495,1179
SHAPE02528,45.93091,10.816381,1180
SHAPE02528,45.930977,10.816313,1181
SHAPE02528,45.931046,10.816239,1182
SHAPE02528,45.93111,10.816202,1183
SHAPE02528,45.931183,10.816165,1184
SHAPE02528,45.932556,10.815821,1185
SHAPE02528,45.932674,10.815766,1186
SHAPE02528,45.932766,10.815704,1187
SHAPE02528,45.932842,10.815622,1188
SHAPE02528,45.932888,10.815559,1189
SHAPE02528,45.9333,10.814892,1190
SHAPE02528,45.933388,10.814775,1191
SHAPE02528,45.93396,10.81415,1192
SHAPE02528,45.93419,10.813892,1193
SHAPE02528,45.934273,10.813724,1194
SHAPE02528,45.934338,10.813544,1195
SHAPE02528,45.934498,10.81292,1196
SHAPE02528,45.934566,10.812665,1197
SHAPE02528,45.934635,10.812509,1198
SHAPE02528,45.934658,10.81247,1199
SHAPE02528,45.934734,10.812357,1200
SHAPE02528,45.93481,10.812307,1201
SHAPE02528,45.935078,10.81216,1202
SHAPE02528,45.93512,10.812139,1203
SHAPE02528,45.935436,10.811954,1204
SHAPE02528,45.935436,10.811954,1205
SHAPE02528,45.935627,10.811841,1206
SHAPE02528,45.935852,10.811824,1207
SHAPE02528,45.935867,10.811832,1208
SHAPE02528,45.93588,10.811836,1209
SHAPE02528,45.935894,10.811838,1210
SHAPE02528,45.93591,10.811835,1211
SHAPE02528,45.935936,10.811819,1212
SHAPE02528,45.935955,10.811792,1213
SHAPE02528,45.93597,10.811757,1214
SHAPE02528,45.935974,10.811717,1215
SHAPE02528,45.935974,10.811682,1216
SHAPE02528,45.935963,10.811649,1217
SHAPE02528,45.935944,10.811624,1218
SHAPE02528,45.93591,10.811598,1219
SHAPE02528,45.935886,10.81155,1220
SHAPE02528,45.93586,10.811506,1221
SHAPE02528,45.935856,10.811501,1222
SHAPE02528,45.93583,10.811468,1223
SHAPE02528,45.935787,10.811427,1224
SHAPE02528,45.93573,10.811378,1225
SHAPE02528,45.935417,10.811072,1226
SHAPE02528,45.935097,10.810686,1227
SHAPE02528,45.935085,10.810676,1228
SHAPE02528,45.935047,10.810618,1229
SHAPE02528,45.93495,10.810444,1230
SHAPE02528,45.934845,10.8103,1231
SHAPE02528,45.93479,10.810243,1232
SHAPE02528,45.934727,10.810176,1233
SHAPE02528,45.934654,10.810124,1234
SHAPE02528,45.93461,10.810098,1235
SHAPE02528,45.93453,10.810074,1236
SHAPE02528,45.934467,10.810062,1237
SHAPE02528,45.93431,10.810078,1238
SHAPE02528,45.934216,10.810112,1239
SHAPE02528,45.9341,10.810184,1240
SHAPE02528,45.934002,10.810279,1241
SHAPE02528,45.933804,10.810547,1242
SHAPE02528,45.933716,10.810671,1243
SHAPE02528,45.933662,10.810748,1244
SHAPE02528,45.93337,10.811181,1245
SHAPE02528,45.933266,10.811255,1246
SHAPE02528,45.93314,10.811306,1247
SHAPE02528,45.93295,10.811345,1248
SHAPE02528,45.93276,10.811377,1249
SHAPE02528,45.932377,10.811433,1250
SHAPE02528,45.93214,10.811481,1251
SHAPE02528,45.93185,10.811595,1252
SHAPE02528,45.931824,10.811605,1253
SHAPE02528,45.931644,10.811705,1254
SHAPE02528,45.931465,10.811838,1255
SHAPE02528,45.931084,10.812132,1256
SHAPE02528,45.931038,10.812167,1257
SHAPE02528,45.930935,10.812246,1258
SHAPE02528,45.930874,10.812284,1259
SHAPE02528,45.930817,10.812304,1260
SHAPE02528,45.930775,10.81231,1261
SHAPE02528,45.930733,10.812314,1262
SHAPE02528,45.93069,10.812317,1263
SHAPE02528,45.930645,10.812314,1264
SHAPE02528,45.930603,10.812305,1265
SHAPE02528,45.93054,10.812283,1266
SHAPE02528,45.930454,10.812246,1267
SHAPE02528,45.930206,10.812117,1268
SHAPE02528,45.930103,10.812072,1269
SHAPE02528,45.93005,10.812064,1270
SHAPE02528,45.930004,10.812057,1271
SHAPE02528,45.929955,10.812054,1272
SHAPE02528,45.929882,10.812059,1273
SHAPE02528,45.92985,10.812064,1274
SHAPE02528,45.92981,10.812072,1275
SHAPE02528,45.92973,10.8121,1276
SHAPE02528,45.92957,10.812212,1277
SHAPE02528,45.929497,10.812289,1278
SHAPE02528,45.92946,10.812341,1279
SHAPE02528,45.929405,10.812424,1280
SHAPE02528,45.929363,10.81249,1281
SHAPE02528,45.929314,10.812613,1282
SHAPE02528,45.92928,10.812725,1283
SHAPE02528,45.92923,10.812916,1284
SHAPE02528,45.9292,10.813007,1285
SHAPE02528,45.92916,10.813099,1286
SHAPE02528,45.929054,10.813288,1287
SHAPE02528,45.92886,10.813573,1288
SHAPE02528,45.92871,10.813802,1289
SHAPE02528,45.928566,10.814034,1290
SHAPE02528,45.928417,10.81416,1291
SHAPE02528,45.928337,10.814188,1292
SHAPE02528,45.928253,10.814202,1293
SHAPE02528,45.92816,10.814193,1294
SHAPE02528,45.92792,10.814075,1295
SHAPE02528,45.92781,10.814038,1296
SHAPE02528,45.927708,10.814035,1297
SHAPE02528,45.927505,10.814089,1298
SHAPE02528,45.92694,10.814421,1299
SHAPE02528,45.92637,10.814734,1300
SHAPE02528,45.92607,10.8149,1301
SHAPE02528,45.92577,10.815065,1302
SHAPE02528,45.925602,10.815146,1303
SHAPE02528,45.92549,10.815179,1304
SHAPE02528,45.92544,10.815189,1305
SHAPE02528,45.92544,10.815189,1306
SHAPE02528,45.925346,10.81521,1307
SHAPE02528,45.925224,10.815236,1308
SHAPE02528,45.92517,10.815264,1309
SHAPE02528,45.92476,10.814813,1310
SHAPE02528,45.92464,10.81472,1311
SHAPE02528,45.924564,10.814696,1312
SHAPE02528,45.924435,10.81468,1313
SHAPE02528,45.92437,10.814693,1314
SHAPE02528,45.92437,10.814693,1315
SHAPE02528,45.92434,10.814699,1316
SHAPE02528,45.92412,10.814716,1317
SHAPE02528,45.92388,10.814764,1318
SHAPE02528,45.923767,10.814837,1319
SHAPE02528,45.9237,10.814934,1320
SHAPE02528,45.923676,10.814971,1321
SHAPE02528,45.92341,10.815698,1322
SHAPE02528,45.92328,10.816028,1323
SHAPE02528,45.92321,10.816142,1324
SHAPE02528,45.923138,10.816229,1325
SHAPE02528,45.92307,10.816284,1326
SHAPE02528,45.923,10.816324,1327
SHAPE02528,45.9229,10.816348,1328
SHAPE02528,45.92281,10.816362,1329
SHAPE02528,45.92272,10.816347,1330
SHAPE02528,45.92264,10.816314,1331
SHAPE02528,45.922546,10.816247,1332
SHAPE02528,45.92221,10.815923,1333
SHAPE02528,45.9221,10.815845,1334
SHAPE02528,45.92203,10.815821,1335
SHAPE02528,45.92196,10.815807,1336
SHAPE02528,45.92185,10.815832,1337
SHAPE02528,45.921753,10.815891,1338
SHAPE02528,45.921684,10.815943,1339
SHAPE02528,45.92147,10.816239,1340
SHAPE02528,45.921234,10.816535,1341
SHAPE02528,45.920986,10.816764,1342
SHAPE02528,45.9209,10.816826,1343
SHAPE02528,45.92041,10.817209,1344
SHAPE02528,45.920166,10.817436,1345
SHAPE02528,45.919926,10.817615,1346
SHAPE02528,45.919582,10.817837,1347
SHAPE02528,45.91946,10.817897,1348
SHAPE02528,45.919193,10.818049,1349
SHAPE02528,45.919052,10.818188,1350
SHAPE02528,45.918907,10.818425,1351
SHAPE02528,45.918625,10.819036,1352
SHAPE02528,45.918552,10.819154,1353
SHAPE02528,45.918503,10.819233,1354
SHAPE02528,45.917553,10.821603,1355
SHAPE02528,45.91748,10.82174,1356
SHAPE02528,45.917362,10.821911,1357
SHAPE02528,45.91728,10.822001,1358
SHAPE02528,45.917175,10.822089,1359
SHAPE02528,45.916985,10.822234,1360
SHAPE02528,45.916782,10.822365,1361
SHAPE02528,45.916676,10.822426,1362
SHAPE02528,45.916542,10.822507,1363
SHAPE02528,45.91645,10.822557,1364
SHAPE02528,45.91634,10.822613,1365
SHAPE02528,45.91623,10.82266,1366
SHAPE02528,45.916153,10.822678,1367
SHAPE02528,45.916096,10.82268,1368
SHAPE02528,45.916016,10.822653,1369
SHAPE02528,45.915863,10.82259,1370
SHAPE02528,45.91575,10.822533,1371
SHAPE02528,45.915504,10.822411,1372
SHAPE02528,45.91534,10.822328,1373
SHAPE02528,45.915268,10.822286,1374
SHAPE02528,45.91521,10.822244,1375
SHAPE02528,45.91516,10.822185,1376
SHAPE02528,45.915115,10.822116,1377
SHAPE02528,45.91506,10.821971,1378
SHAPE02528,45.914906,10.821562,1379
SHAPE02528,45.914845,10.821405,1380
SHAPE02528,45.914833,10.82136,1381
SHAPE02528,45.91482,10.821323,1382
SHAPE02528,45.9148,10.821238,1383
SHAPE02528,45.914783,10.821163,1384
SHAPE02528,45.914764,10.821068,1385
SHAPE02528,45.914703,10.820745,1386
SHAPE02528,45.914654,10.820423,1387
SHAPE02528,45.914597,10.81982,1388
SHAPE02528,45.914528,10.819242,1389
SHAPE02528,45.914482,10.818836,1390
SHAPE02528,45.91446,10.818713,1391
SHAPE02528,45.91437,10.818441,1392
SHAPE02528,45.91434,10.818347,1393
SHAPE02528,45.91423,10.818093,1394
SHAPE02528,45.91419,10.817979,1395
SHAPE02528,45.913998,10.817244,1396
SHAPE02528,45.91395,10.817066,1397
SHAPE02528,45.91391,10.81695,1398
SHAPE02528,45.91386,10.81687,1399
SHAPE02528,45.91381,10.816807,1400
SHAPE02528,45.913757,10.816765,1401
SHAPE02528,45.913704,10.81673,1402
SHAPE02528,45.913376,10.816586,1403
SHAPE02528,45.91336,10.816575,1404
SHAPE02528,45.913345,10.816558,1405
SHAPE02528,45.913322,10.816521,1406
SHAPE02528,45.91329,10.816422,1407
SHAPE02528,45.913254,10.816175,1408
SHAPE02528,45.913235,10.816069,1409
SHAPE02528,45.91321,10.816001,1410
SHAPE02528,45.913185,10.815935,1411
SHAPE02528,45.913033,10.815744,1412
SHAPE02528,45.912624,10.815306,1413
SHAPE02528,45.912476,10.815155,1414
SHAPE02528,45.91234,10.814938,1415
SHAPE02528,45.91197,10.814626,1416
SHAPE02528,45.911892,10.81451,1417
SHAPE02528,45.91155,10.813839,1418
SHAPE02528,45.911392,10.81356,1419
SHAPE02528,45.911316,10.813453,1420
SHAPE02528,45.91123,10.813343,1421
SHAPE02528,45.911198,10.813358,1422
SHAPE02528,45.911167,10.813367,1423
SHAPE02528,45.911144,10.813355,1424
SHAPE02528,45.911125,10.813334,1425
SHAPE02528,45.911106,10.813307,1426
SHAPE02528,45.911064,10.813251,1427
SHAPE02528,45.911026,10.813196,1428
SHAPE02528,45.91097,10.813144,1429
SHAPE02528,45.910866,10.813046,1430
SHAPE02528,45.910824,10.812968,1431
SHAPE02528,45.910812,10.812909,1432
SHAPE02528,45.910805,10.812847,1433
SHAPE02528,45.91081,10.812801,1434
SHAPE02528,45.91081,10.81271,1435
SHAPE02528,45.910816,10.812428,1436
SHAPE02528,45.910816,10.812073,1437
SHAPE02528,45.9108,10.811845,1438
SHAPE02528,45.91078,10.811637,1439
SHAPE02528,45.910732,10.811321,1440
SHAPE02528,45.910706,10.811131,1441
SHAPE02528,45.910683,10.81104,1442
SHAPE02528,45.910675,10.811017,1443
SHAPE02528,45.910667,10.811002,1444
SHAPE02528,45.910652,10.810984,1445
SHAPE02528,45.91064,10.810977,1446
SHAPE02528,45.910625,10.810975,1447
SHAPE02528,45.91062,10.81094,1448
SHAPE02528,45.91061,10.810903,1449
SHAPE02528,45.910595,10.810858,1450
SHAPE02528,45.91045,10.810509,1451
SHAPE02528,45.910313,10.810316,1452
SHAPE02528,45.91025,10.81023,1453
SHAPE02528,45.91024,10.810203,1454
SHAPE02528,45.910233,10.810166,1455
SHAPE02528,45.91023,10.810062,1456
SHAPE02528,45.91022,10.809934,1457
SHAPE02528,45.910202,10.809875,1458
SHAPE02528,45.91006,10.809686,1459
SHAPE02528,45.90997,10.809674,1460
SHAPE02528,45.909916,10.809714,1461
SHAPE02528,45.909878,10.809772,1462
SHAPE02528,45.909847,10.809872,1463
SHAPE02528,45.9098,10.810181,1464
SHAPE02528,45.90978,10.810359,1465
SHAPE02528,45.909756,10.81054,1466
SHAPE02528,45.909744,10.810716,1467
SHAPE02528,45.909725,10.810888,1468
SHAPE02528,45.909706,10.81094,1469
SHAPE02528,45.90969,10.810975,1470
SHAPE02528,45.909603,10.811125,1471
SHAPE02528,45.909554,10.811206,1472
SHAPE02528,45.909466,10.811339,1473
SHAPE02528,45.909153,10.811936,1474
SHAPE02528,45.909042,10.812151,1475
SHAPE02528,45.90896,10.81236,1476
SHAPE02528,45.90891,10.812531,1477
SHAPE02528,45.908882,10.812667,1478
SHAPE02528,45.908844,10.8128,1479
SHAPE02528,45.908794,10.812873,1480
SHAPE02528,45.908714,10.812927,1481
SHAPE02528,45.9083,10.81318,1482
SHAPE02528,45.90813,10.81327,1483
SHAPE02528,45.90735,10.813443,1484
SHAPE02528,45.907276,10.813455,1485
SHAPE02528,45.907215,10.813456,1486
SHAPE02528,45.90718,10.813442,1487
SHAPE02528,45.907158,10.81342,1488
SHAPE02528,45.90714,10.813381,1489
SHAPE02528,45.90711,10.813227,1490
SHAPE02528,45.90709,10.813193,1491
SHAPE02528,45.907066,10.813169,1492
SHAPE02528,45.907047,10.813159,1493
SHAPE02528,45.907017,10.813156,1494
SHAPE02528,45.906994,10.813158,1495
SHAPE02528,45.90697,10.813174,1496
SHAPE02528,45.906944,10.813194,1497
SHAPE02528,45.906925,10.813217,1498
SHAPE02528,45.90691,10.81325,1499
SHAPE02528,45.90689,10.81331,1500
SHAPE02528,45.90687,10.81337,1501
SHAPE02528,45.90685,10.813418,1502
SHAPE02528,45.906826,10.813458,1503
SHAPE02528,45.906773,10.813522,1504
SHAPE02528,45.906704,10.813576,1505
SHAPE02528,45.906586,10.813644,1506
SHAPE02528,45.906452,10.813714,1507
SHAPE02528,45.90638,10.813745,1508
SHAPE02528,45.906315,10.813759,1509
SHAPE02528,45.90626,10.813766,1510
SHAPE02528,45.90621,10.813761,1511
SHAPE02528,45.90609,10.813739,1512
SHAPE02528,45.906017,10.813726,1513
SHAPE02528,45.90597,10.813723,1514
SHAPE02528,45.905952,10.813729,1515
SHAPE02528,45.90592,10.813744,1516
SHAPE02528,45.9059,10.813753,1517
SHAPE02528,45.905853,10.813792,1518
SHAPE02528,45.90561,10.814044,1519
SHAPE02528,45.90545,10.814149,1520
SHAPE02528,45.90541,10.814155,1521
SHAPE02528,45.90539,10.814153,1522
SHAPE02528,45.90536,10.814128,1523
SHAPE02528,45.90536,10.814128,1524
SHAPE02528,45.90539,10.814153,1525
SHAPE02528,45.90541,10.814155,1526
SHAPE02528,45.90545,10.814149,1527
SHAPE02528,45.90561,10.814044,1528
SHAPE02528,45.905853,10.813792,1529
SHAPE02528,45.9059,10.813753,1530
SHAPE02528,45.90592,10.813744,1531
SHAPE02528,45.905952,10.813729,1532
SHAPE02528,45.90597,10.813723,1533
SHAPE02528,45.906017,10.813726,1534
SHAPE02528,45.90609,10.813739,1535
SHAPE02528,45.90621,10.813761,1536
SHAPE02528,45.90626,10.813766,1537
SHAPE02528,45.906315,10.813759,1538
SHAPE02528,45.90638,10.813745,1539
SHAPE02528,45.906452,10.813714,1540
SHAPE02528,45.906586,10.813644,1541
SHAPE02528,45.906704,10.813576,1542
SHAPE02528,45.906773,10.813522,1543
SHAPE02528,45.906826,10.813458,1544
SHAPE02528,45.90685,10.813418,1545
SHAPE02528,45.90687,10.81337,1546
SHAPE02528,45.90689,10.81331,1547
SHAPE02528,45.90691,10.81325,1548
SHAPE02528,45.906925,10.813217,1549
SHAPE02528,45.906944,10.813194,1550
SHAPE02528,45.90697,10.813174,1551
SHAPE02528,45.906994,10.813158,1552
SHAPE02528,45.907017,10.813156,1553
SHAPE02528,45.907047,10.813159,1554
SHAPE02528,45.907066,10.813169,1555
SHAPE02528,45.90709,10.813193,1556
SHAPE02528,45.90711,10.813227,1557
SHAPE02528,45.90714,10.813381,1558
SHAPE02528,45.907158,10.81342,1559
SHAPE02528,45.90718,10.813442,1560
SHAPE02528,45.907215,10.813456,1561
SHAPE02528,45.907276,10.813455,1562
SHAPE02528,45.90735,10.813443,1563
SHAPE02528,45.90813,10.81327,1564
SHAPE02528,45.9083,10.81318,1565
SHAPE02528,45.908714,10.812927,1566
SHAPE02528,45.908794,10.812873,1567
SHAPE02528,45.908844,10.8128,1568
SHAPE02528,45.908882,10.812667,1569
SHAPE02528,45.90891,10.812531,1570
SHAPE02528,45.90896,10.81236,1571
SHAPE02528,45.909042,10.812151,1572
SHAPE02528,45.909153,10.811936,1573
SHAPE02528,45.909466,10.811339,1574
SHAPE02528,45.909554,10.811206,1575
SHAPE02528,45.909603,10.811125,1576
SHAPE02528,45.90969,10.810975,1577
SHAPE02528,45.909706,10.81094,1578
SHAPE02528,45.909725,10.810888,1579
SHAPE02528,45.909744,10.810716,1580
SHAPE02528,45.909756,10.81054,1581
SHAPE02528,45.90978,10.810359,1582
SHAPE02528,45.9098,10.810181,1583
SHAPE02528,45.909847,10.809872,1584
SHAPE02528,45.909878,10.809772,1585
SHAPE02528,45.909916,10.809714,1586
SHAPE02528,45.90997,10.809674,1587
SHAPE02528,45.91006,10.809686,1588
SHAPE02528,45.910202,10.809875,1589
SHAPE02528,45.91022,10.809934,1590
SHAPE02528,45.91023,10.810062,1591
SHAPE02528,45.910233,10.810166,1592
SHAPE02528,45.91024,10.810203,1593
SHAPE02528,45.91025,10.81023,1594
SHAPE02528,45.910313,10.810316,1595
SHAPE02528,45.91045,10.810509,1596
SHAPE02528,45.910595,10.810858,1597
SHAPE02528,45.91061,10.810903,1598
SHAPE02528,45.91062,10.81094,1599
SHAPE02528,45.910625,10.810975,1600
SHAPE02528,45.91064,10.810977,1601
SHAPE02528,45.910652,10.810984,1602
SHAPE02528,45.910667,10.811002,1603
SHAPE02528,45.910675,10.811017,1604
SHAPE02528,45.910683,10.81104,1605
SHAPE02528,45.910706,10.811131,1606
SHAPE02528,45.910732,10.811321,1607
SHAPE02528,45.91078,10.811637,1608
SHAPE02528,45.9108,10.811845,1609
SHAPE02528,45.910816,10.812073,1610
SHAPE02528,45.910816,10.812428,1611
SHAPE02528,45.91081,10.81271,1612
SHAPE02528,45.91081,10.812801,1613
SHAPE02528,45.910805,10.812847,1614
SHAPE02528,45.910812,10.812909,1615
SHAPE02528,45.910824,10.812968,1616
SHAPE02528,45.910866,10.813046,1617
SHAPE02528,45.91097,10.813144,1618
SHAPE02528,45.911026,10.813196,1619
SHAPE02528,45.911064,10.813251,1620
SHAPE02528,45.911106,10.813307,1621
SHAPE02528,45.911125,10.813334,1622
SHAPE02528,45.911144,10.813355,1623
SHAPE02528,45.911167,10.813367,1624
SHAPE02528,45.911198,10.813358,1625
SHAPE02528,45.91123,10.813343,1626
SHAPE02528,45.911156,10.813236,1627
SHAPE02528,45.91107,10.813123,1628
SHAPE02528,45.911026,10.813066,1629
SHAPE02528,45.91098,10.813014,1630
SHAPE02528,45.91096,10.812984,1631
SHAPE02528,45.910942,10.812948,1632
SHAPE02528,45.91093,10.812919,1633
SHAPE02528,45.910927,10.812885,1634
SHAPE02528,45.910927,10.812854,1635
SHAPE02528,45.910934,10.812801,1636
SHAPE02528,45.91097,10.812643,1637
SHAPE02528,45.911068,10.812215,1638
SHAPE02528,45.911133,10.81194,1639
SHAPE02528,45.911144,10.811878,1640
SHAPE02528,45.91115,10.811807,1641
SHAPE02528,45.911156,10.811722,1642
SHAPE02528,45.91116,10.811646,1643
SHAPE02528,45.91117,10.811472,1644
SHAPE02528,45.911194,10.811289,1645
SHAPE02528,45.911194,10.811289,1646
SHAPE02528,45.91123,10.810989,1647
SHAPE02528,45.91128,10.810535,1648
SHAPE02528,45.911285,10.810507,1649
SHAPE02528,45.91136,10.809774,1650
SHAPE02528,45.91139,10.809539,1651
SHAPE02528,45.911396,10.809435,1652
SHAPE02528,45.911396,10.80935,1653
SHAPE02528,45.91139,10.809245,1654
SHAPE02528,45.91138,10.809157,1655
SHAPE02528,45.91132,10.80885,1656
SHAPE02528,45.911316,10.808793,1657
SHAPE02528,45.911324,10.808755,1658
SHAPE02528,45.91133,10.808729,1659
SHAPE02528,45.91136,10.808697,1660
SHAPE02528,45.91141,10.808665,1661
SHAPE02528,45.911526,10.808599,1662
SHAPE02528,45.911545,10.808901,1663
SHAPE02528,45.91156,10.809094,1664
SHAPE02528,45.91156,10.809094,1665
SHAPE02528,45.911545,10.808901,1666
SHAPE02528,45.911526,10.808599,1667
SHAPE02528,45.91141,10.808665,1668
SHAPE02528,45.91136,10.808697,1669
SHAPE02528,45.91133,10.808729,1670
SHAPE02528,45.911324,10.808755,1671
SHAPE02528,45.911316,10.808793,1672
SHAPE02528,45.91132,10.80885,1673
SHAPE02528,45.91138,10.809157,1674
SHAPE02528,45.91139,10.809245,1675
SHAPE02528,45.911396,10.80935,1676
SHAPE02528,45.911396,10.809435,1677
SHAPE02528,45.91139,10.809539,1678
SHAPE02528,45.91136,10.809774,1679
SHAPE02528,45.911285,10.810507,1680
SHAPE02528,45.91128,10.810535,1681
SHAPE02528,45.91123,10.810989,1682
SHAPE02528,45.91117,10.811472,1683
SHAPE02528,45.91116,10.811646,1684
SHAPE02528,45.911156,10.811722,1685
SHAPE02528,45.91115,10.811807,1686
SHAPE02528,45.911144,10.811878,1687
SHAPE02528,45.911133,10.81194,1688
SHAPE02528,45.911068,10.812215,1689
SHAPE02528,45.91097,10.812643,1690
SHAPE02528,45.910934,10.812801,1691
SHAPE02528,45.910927,10.812854,1692
SHAPE02528,45.910927,10.812885,1693
SHAPE02528,45.91093,10.812919,1694
SHAPE02528,45.910942,10.812948,1695
SHAPE02528,45.91096,10.812984,1696
SHAPE02528,45.91098,10.813014,1697
SHAPE02528,45.911026,10.813066,1698
SHAPE02528,45.91107,10.813123,1699
SHAPE02528,45.911156,10.813236,1700
SHAPE02528,45.91123,10.813343,1701
SHAPE02528,45.911316,10.813453,1702
SHAPE02528,45.911392,10.81356,1703
SHAPE02528,45.91155,10.813839,1704
SHAPE02528,45.911892,10.81451,1705
SHAPE02528,45.91197,10.814626,1706
SHAPE02528,45.91234,10.814938,1707
SHAPE02528,45.912476,10.815155,1708
SHAPE02528,45.912624,10.815306,1709
SHAPE02528,45.913033,10.815744,1710
SHAPE02528,45.913185,10.815935,1711
SHAPE02528,45.91321,10.816001,1712
SHAPE02528,45.913235,10.816069,1713
SHAPE02528,45.913254,10.816175,1714
SHAPE02528,45.91329,10.816422,1715
SHAPE02528,45.913322,10.816521,1716
SHAPE02528,45.913345,10.816558,1717
SHAPE02528,45.91336,10.816575,1718
SHAPE02528,45.913376,10.816586,1719
SHAPE02528,45.913704,10.81673,1720
SHAPE02528,45.913757,10.816765,1721
SHAPE02528,45.91381,10.816807,1722
SHAPE02528,45.91386,10.81687,1723
SHAPE02528,45.91391,10.81695,1724
SHAPE02528,45.91395,10.817066,1725
SHAPE02528,45.913998,10.817244,1726
SHAPE02528,45.91419,10.817979,1727
SHAPE02528,45.91423,10.818093,1728
SHAPE02528,45.91434,10.818347,1729
SHAPE02528,45.91437,10.818441,1730
SHAPE02528,45.91446,10.818713,1731
SHAPE02528,45.914482,10.818836,1732
SHAPE02528,45.914528,10.819242,1733
SHAPE02528,45.914597,10.81982,1734
SHAPE02528,45.914654,10.820423,1735
SHAPE02528,45.914703,10.820745,1736
SHAPE02528,45.914764,10.821068,1737
SHAPE02528,45.914783,10.821163,1738
SHAPE02528,45.9148,10.821238,1739
SHAPE02528,45.91482,10.821323,1740
SHAPE02528,45.914833,10.82136,1741
SHAPE02528,45.914845,10.821405,1742
SHAPE02528,45.914906,10.821562,1743
SHAPE02528,45.91506,10.821971,1744
SHAPE02528,45.915115,10.822116,1745
SHAPE02528,45.91516,10.822185,1746
SHAPE02528,45.91521,10.822244,1747
SHAPE02528,45.915268,10.822286,1748
SHAPE02528,45.91534,10.822328,1749
SHAPE02528,45.915504,10.822411,1750
SHAPE02528,45.91575,10.822533,1751
SHAPE02528,45.915863,10.82259,1752
SHAPE02528,45.916016,10.822653,1753
SHAPE02528,45.916096,10.82268,1754
SHAPE02528,45.916153,10.822678,1755
SHAPE02528,45.91623,10.82266,1756
SHAPE02528,45.91634,10.822613,1757
SHAPE02528,45.91645,10.822557,1758
SHAPE02528,45.916542,10.822507,1759
SHAPE02528,45.916676,10.822426,1760
SHAPE02528,45.916782,10.822365,1761
SHAPE02528,45.916985,10.822234,1762
SHAPE02528,45.917175,10.822089,1763
SHAPE02528,45.91728,10.822001,1764
SHAPE02528,45.917362,10.821911,1765
SHAPE02528,45.91748,10.82174,1766
SHAPE02528,45.917553,10.821603,1767
SHAPE02528,45.918503,10.819233,1768
SHAPE02528,45.918552,10.819154,1769
SHAPE02528,45.918625,10.819036,1770
SHAPE02528,45.918907,10.818425,1771
SHAPE02528,45.919052,10.818188,1772
SHAPE02528,45.919193,10.818049,1773
SHAPE02528,45.91946,10.817897,1774
SHAPE02528,45.919582,10.817837,1775
SHAPE02528,45.919926,10.817615,1776
SHAPE02528,45.920166,10.817436,1777
SHAPE02528,45.92041,10.817209,1778
SHAPE02528,45.9209,10.816826,1779
SHAPE02528,45.920986,10.816764,1780
SHAPE02528,45.921234,10.816535,1781
SHAPE02528,45.92147,10.816239,1782
SHAPE02528,45.921684,10.815943,1783
SHAPE02528,45.921753,10.815891,1784
SHAPE02528,45.92185,10.815832,1785
SHAPE02528,45.92196,10.815807,1786
SHAPE02528,45.92203,10.815821,1787
SHAPE02528,45.9221,10.815845,1788
SHAPE02528,45.92221,10.815923,1789
SHAPE02528,45.922546,10.816247,1790
SHAPE02528,45.92264,10.816314,1791
SHAPE02528,45.92272,10.816347,1792
SHAPE02528,45.92281,10.816362,1793
SHAPE02528,45.9229,10.816348,1794
SHAPE02528,45.923,10.816324,1795
SHAPE02528,45.92307,10.816284,1796
SHAPE02528,45.923138,10.816229,1797
SHAPE02528,45.92321,10.816142,1798
SHAPE02528,45.92328,10.816028,1799
SHAPE02528,45.92341,10.815698,1800
SHAPE02528,45.923676,10.814971,1801
SHAPE02528,45.9237,10.814934,1802
SHAPE02528,45.923767,10.814837,1803
SHAPE02528,45.92388,10.814764,1804
SHAPE02528,45.92412,10.814716,1805
SHAPE02528,45.92434,10.814699,1806
SHAPE02528,45.924435,10.81468,1807
SHAPE02528,45.924564,10.814696,1808
SHAPE02528,45.92464,10.81472,1809
SHAPE02528,45.92476,10.814813,1810
SHAPE02528,45.92517,10.815264,1811
SHAPE02528,45.925133,10.815346,1812
SHAPE02528,45.925125,10.815427,1813
SHAPE02528,45.925148,10.815505,1814
SHAPE02528,45.925182,10.815544,1815
SHAPE02528,45.925224,10.815562,1816
SHAPE02528,45.92552,10.815484,1817
SHAPE02528,45.92572,10.815469,1818
SHAPE02528,45.92615,10.815493,1819
SHAPE02528,45.926598,10.815528,1820
SHAPE02528,45.927143,10.815562,1821
SHAPE02528,45.927673,10.815601,1822
SHAPE02528,45.92773,10.815613,1823
SHAPE02528,45.92777,10.815641,1824
SHAPE02528,45.9278,10.815708,1825
SHAPE02528,45.927803,10.815747,1826
SHAPE02528,45.927803,10.815786,1827
SHAPE02528,45.927795,10.815842,1828
SHAPE02528,45.927757,10.815906,1829
SHAPE02528,45.92695,10.816619,1830
SHAPE02528,45.926167,10.817309,1831
SHAPE02528,45.92602,10.817405,1832
SHAPE02528,45.925884,10.817478,1833
SHAPE02528,45.925743,10.817542,1834
SHAPE02528,45.925526,10.817628,1835
SHAPE02528,45.925316,10.817711,1836
SHAPE02528,45.925217,10.817726,1837
SHAPE02528,45.92513,10.817706,1838
SHAPE02528,45.925076,10.817671,1839
SHAPE02528,45.92503,10.81762,1840
SHAPE02528,45.924942,10.817494,1841
SHAPE02528,45.924797,10.817286,1842
SHAPE02528,45.92483,10.817222,1843
SHAPE02528,45.92483,10.817222,1844
SHAPE02528,45.924797,10.817286,1845
SHAPE02528,45.924725,10.817177,1846
SHAPE02528,45.924603,10.81701,1847
SHAPE02528,45.924553,10.816966,1848
SHAPE02528,45.924522,10.816957,1849
SHAPE02528,45.92446,10.816952,1850
SHAPE02528,45.924423,10.816954,1851
SHAPE02528,45.924385,10.816959,1852
SHAPE02528,45.924355,10.816971,1853
SHAPE02528,45.92433,10.816985,1854
SHAPE02528,45.924294,10.817023,1855
SHAPE02528,45.92425,10.817074,1856
SHAPE02528,45.924217,10.81712,1857
SHAPE02528,45.92416,10.817227,1858
SHAPE02528,45.924145,10.817267,1859
SHAPE02528,45.924133,10.817294,1860
SHAPE02528,45.924103,10.817372,1861
SHAPE02528,45.92402,10.81765,1862
SHAPE02528,45.9239,10.817911,1863
SHAPE02528,45.923885,10.817944,1864
SHAPE02528,45.923855,10.818014,1865
SHAPE02528,45.92382,10.818085,1866
SHAPE02528,45.92379,10.818133,1867
SHAPE02528,45.923763,10.818171,1868
SHAPE02528,45.92373,10.818206,1869
SHAPE02528,45.9237,10.818233,1870
SHAPE02528,45.923653,10.818264,1871
SHAPE02528,45.923607,10.818278,1872
SHAPE02528,45.923573,10.81828,1873
SHAPE02528,45.92354,10.818279,1874
SHAPE02528,45.92349,10.818261,1875
SHAPE02528,45.923462,10.818237,1876
SHAPE02528,45.923393,10.818175,1877
SHAPE02528,45.92327,10.818055,1878
SHAPE02528,45.92319,10.817979,1879
SHAPE02528,45.92311,10.81792,1880
SHAPE02528,45.923035,10.81789,1881
SHAPE02528,45.922955,10.817881,1882
SHAPE02528,45.922836,10.817899,1883
SHAPE02528,45.922783,10.817922,1884
SHAPE02528,45.92273,10.817954,1885
SHAPE02528,45.92269,10.817996,1886
SHAPE02528,45.922596,10.818128,1887
SHAPE02528,45.922623,10.818133,1888
SHAPE02528,45.922623,10.818133,1889
SHAPE02528,45.922596,10.818128,1890
SHAPE02528,45.922474,10.818312,1891
SHAPE02528,45.922382,10.81842,1892
SHAPE02528,45.922295,10.818489,1893
SHAPE02528,45.92166,10.818809,1894
SHAPE02528,45.92159,10.818857,1895
SHAPE02528,45.92152,10.81892,1896
SHAPE02528,45.921448,10.818995,1897
SHAPE02528,45.921368,10.8191,1898
SHAPE02528,45.921356,10.819118,1899
SHAPE02528,45.92109,10.81954,1900
SHAPE02528,45.921078,10.819561,1901
SHAPE02528,45.920994,10.819693,1902
SHAPE02528,45.920815,10.819996,1903
SHAPE02528,45.920696,10.820195,1904
SHAPE02528,45.920635,10.820346,1905
SHAPE02528,45.92059,10.82052,1906
SHAPE02528,45.92056,10.820691,1907
SHAPE02528,45.92054,10.820769,1908
SHAPE02528,45.920517,10.820837,1909
SHAPE02528,45.920486,10.820903,1910
SHAPE02528,45.920456,10.820963,1911
SHAPE02528,45.920414,10.821025,1912
SHAPE02528,45.920372,10.82107,1913
SHAPE02528,45.920265,10.82115,1914
SHAPE02528,45.920185,10.821199,1915
SHAPE02528,45.92011,10.821249,1916
SHAPE02528,45.92006,10.821316,1917
SHAPE02528,45.92003,10.821405,1918
SHAPE02528,45.92003,10.821454,1919
SHAPE02528,45.920036,10.821498,1920
SHAPE02528,45.92006,10.821539,1921
SHAPE02528,45.92009,10.821569,1922
SHAPE02528,45.920128,10.821591,1923
SHAPE02528,45.920174,10.821598,1924
SHAPE02528,45.920258,10.821592,1925
SHAPE02528,45.920303,10.821589,1926
SHAPE02528,45.920517,10.821567,1927
SHAPE02528,45.920616,10.821537,1928
SHAPE02528,45.92069,10.821504,1929
SHAPE02528,45.920834,10.821399,1930
SHAPE02528,45.921,10.821249,1931
SHAPE02528,45.921375,10.820955,1932
SHAPE02528,45.921543,10.82084,1933
SHAPE02528,45.921597,10.82081,1934
SHAPE02528,45.921654,10.820796,1935
SHAPE02528,45.92168,10.820791,1936
SHAPE02531,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE02531,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE02531,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE02531,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE02531,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE02531,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE02531,46.29028,11.464741,7
SHAPE02531,46.290264,11.464477,8
SHAPE02531,46.290268,11.464409,9
SHAPE02531,46.290295,11.464069,10
SHAPE02531,46.29033,11.463871,11
SHAPE02531,46.290356,11.463749,12
SHAPE02531,46.290386,11.463631,13
SHAPE02531,46.29052,11.463177,14
SHAPE02531,46.290684,11.46259,15
SHAPE02531,46.290775,11.462267,16
SHAPE02531,46.290913,11.461826,17
SHAPE02531,46.29108,11.461282,18
SHAPE02531,46.291138,11.461119,19
SHAPE02531,46.291176,11.46097,20
SHAPE02531,46.291218,11.46069,21
SHAPE02531,46.291225,11.460603,22
SHAPE02531,46.291237,11.460544,23
SHAPE02531,46.291252,11.460461,24
SHAPE02531,46.291283,11.460373,25
SHAPE02531,46.291203,11.460388,26
SHAPE02531,46.29111,11.460424,27
SHAPE02531,46.290943,11.460492,28
SHAPE02531,46.290855,11.460542,29
SHAPE02531,46.290737,11.460589,30
SHAPE02531,46.29067,11.460621,31
SHAPE02531,46.290577,11.46064,32
SHAPE02531,46.29051,11.460625,33
SHAPE02531,46.290375,11.460597,34
SHAPE02531,46.290314,11.460642,35
SHAPE02531,46.290314,11.460642,36
SHAPE02531,46.290268,11.460673,37
SHAPE02531,46.29023,11.460702,38
SHAPE02531,46.29008,11.4608,39
SHAPE02531,46.28999,11.460851,40
SHAPE02531,46.289936,11.460876,41
SHAPE02531,46.289146,11.461223,42
SHAPE02531,46.288994,11.461293,43
SHAPE02531,46.288776,11.461381,44
SHAPE02531,46.288536,11.4615,45
SHAPE02531,46.288372,11.461592,46
SHAPE02531,46.288227,11.461699,47
SHAPE02531,46.28801,11.461938,48
SHAPE02531,46.28791,11.462054,49
SHAPE02531,46.287773,11.462206,50
SHAPE02531,46.287605,11.462374,51
SHAPE02531,46.287426,11.462648,52
SHAPE02531,46.287384,11.462729,53
SHAPE02531,46.287212,11.463081,54
SHAPE02531,46.287144,11.463305,55
SHAPE02531,46.287117,11.463454,56
SHAPE02531,46.28711,11.463672,57
SHAPE02531,46.287117,11.463851,58
SHAPE02531,46.28714,11.464031,59
SHAPE02531,46.287228,11.464299,60
SHAPE02531,46.28783,11.465325,61
SHAPE02531,46.287975,11.465615,62
SHAPE02531,46.28809,11.465947,63
SHAPE02531,46.288185,11.466475,64
SHAPE02531,46.28823,11.467389,65
SHAPE02531,46.28827,11.467567,66
SHAPE02531,46.288326,11.46779,67
SHAPE02531,46.2884,11.467987,68
SHAPE02531,46.2885,11.468184,69
SHAPE02531,46.28862,11.468339,70
SHAPE02531,46.28875,11.468479,71
SHAPE02531,46.288784,11.468505,72
SHAPE02531,46.288857,11.468558,73
SHAPE02531,46.289146,11.46876,74
SHAPE02531,46.28916,11.468778,75
SHAPE02531,46.289318,11.468952,76
SHAPE02531,46.28945,11.469178,77
SHAPE02531,46.289455,11.469191,78
SHAPE02531,46.289455,11.469191,79
SHAPE02531,46.289948,11.470491,80
SHAPE02531,46.29016,11.470974,81
SHAPE02531,46.290257,11.471183,82
SHAPE02531,46.29029,11.471249,83
SHAPE02531,46.2903,11.47135,84
SHAPE02531,46.290287,11.471449,85
SHAPE02531,46.290245,11.471574,86
SHAPE02531,46.290142,11.47186,87
SHAPE02531,46.290092,11.472061,88
SHAPE02531,46.29006,11.472228,89
SHAPE02531,46.29003,11.472454,90
SHAPE02531,46.290028,11.472795,91
SHAPE02531,46.289963,11.473381,92
SHAPE02531,46.28993,11.473675,93
SHAPE02531,46.289883,11.474295,94
SHAPE02531,46.28989,11.474443,95
SHAPE02531,46.289913,11.474565,96
SHAPE02531,46.289967,11.474716,97
SHAPE02531,46.290062,11.474938,98
SHAPE02531,46.290154,11.475164,99
SHAPE02531,46.29022,11.475376,100
SHAPE02531,46.290276,11.475576,101
SHAPE02531,46.290302,11.475726,102
SHAPE02531,46.29032,11.475844,103
SHAPE02531,46.290333,11.475949,104
SHAPE02531,46.29034,11.476065,105
SHAPE02531,46.29034,11.47629,106
SHAPE02531,46.290325,11.476528,107
SHAPE02531,46.290295,11.47699,108
SHAPE02531,46.29029,11.477057,109
SHAPE02531,46.290283,11.4775,110
SHAPE02531,46.29027,11.477677,111
SHAPE02531,46.29025,11.477591,112
SHAPE02531,46.290176,11.477299,113
SHAPE02531,46.29013,11.47714,114
SHAPE02531,46.290104,11.476979,115
SHAPE02531,46.290104,11.476979,116
SHAPE02531,46.29013,11.47714,117
SHAPE02531,46.290176,11.477299,118
SHAPE02531,46.29025,11.477591,119
SHAPE02531,46.29027,11.477677,120
SHAPE02531,46.29024,11.477759,121
SHAPE02531,46.29018,11.477854,122
SHAPE02531,46.290115,11.477915,123
SHAPE02531,46.290024,11.477953,124
SHAPE02531,46.28993,11.477963,125
SHAPE02531,46.28976,11.477972,126
SHAPE02531,46.289536,11.478033,127
SHAPE02531,46.289463,11.478061,128
SHAPE02531,46.289402,11.478095,129
SHAPE02531,46.289234,11.478224,130
SHAPE02531,46.28913,11.478341,131
SHAPE02531,46.289062,11.478437,132
SHAPE02531,46.288986,11.478573,133
SHAPE02531,46.28889,11.478748,134
SHAPE02531,46.288525,11.479455,135
SHAPE02531,46.288322,11.479872,136
SHAPE02531,46.288265,11.479993,137
SHAPE02531,46.288227,11.48012,138
SHAPE02531,46.288216,11.480194,139
SHAPE02531,46.28814,11.480295,140
SHAPE02531,46.287804,11.481299,141
SHAPE02531,46.287777,11.481378,142
SHAPE02531,46.287758,11.481439,143
SHAPE02531,46.287624,11.481829,144
SHAPE02531,46.28757,11.48204,145
SHAPE02531,46.287518,11.482508,146
SHAPE02531,46.287483,11.483007,147
SHAPE02531,46.287468,11.483106,148
SHAPE02531,46.287437,11.483167,149
SHAPE02531,46.287395,11.483205,150
SHAPE02531,46.287357,11.483215,151
SHAPE02531,46.2873,11.483191,152
SHAPE02531,46.28727,11.483137,153
SHAPE02531,46.28726,11.483076,154
SHAPE02531,46.287247,11.482947,155
SHAPE02531,46.287254,11.482614,156
SHAPE02531,46.287235,11.482418,157
SHAPE02531,46.287212,11.482279,158
SHAPE02531,46.2871,11.48206,159
SHAPE02531,46.28686,11.481858,160
SHAPE02531,46.286552,11.481598,161
SHAPE02531,46.286346,11.481176,162
SHAPE02531,46.286106,11.480512,163
SHAPE02531,46.286026,11.480238,164
SHAPE02531,46.285954,11.479995,165
SHAPE02531,46.285915,11.479891,166
SHAPE02531,46.285873,11.479837,167
SHAPE02531,46.285896,11.479731,168
SHAPE02531,46.285896,11.479731,169
SHAPE02531,46.285873,11.479837,170
SHAPE02531,46.285683,11.479729,171
SHAPE02531,46.285522,11.479729,172
SHAPE02531,46.285503,11.479737,173
SHAPE02531,46.284546,11.479959,174
SHAPE02531,46.284283,11.480115,175
SHAPE02531,46.28418,11.480309,176
SHAPE02531,46.284073,11.480453,177
SHAPE02531,46.284008,11.480536,178
SHAPE02531,46.283916,11.480608,179
SHAPE02531,46.283447,11.480766,180
SHAPE02531,46.283447,11.480766,181
SHAPE02531,46.28333,11.480806,182
SHAPE02531,46.283195,11.480842,183
SHAPE02531,46.283066,11.480922,184
SHAPE02531,46.28301,11.48105,185
SHAPE02531,46.282963,11.481202,186
SHAPE02531,46.282944,11.481373,187
SHAPE02531,46.28296,11.481545,188
SHAPE02531,46.283043,11.481874,189
SHAPE02531,46.28305,11.481915,190
SHAPE02531,46.28318,11.48244,191
SHAPE02531,46.283257,11.482745,192
SHAPE02531,46.283318,11.482985,193
SHAPE02531,46.283348,11.483305,194
SHAPE02531,46.283348,11.483305,195
SHAPE02531,46.283375,11.483564,196
SHAPE02531,46.28337,11.483609,197
SHAPE02531,46.283356,11.484033,198
SHAPE02531,46.283276,11.485066,199
SHAPE02531,46.283295,11.485233,200
SHAPE02533,46.458477,11.799711,1
SHAPE02533,46.45857,11.799828,2
SHAPE02533,46.45861,11.799872,3
SHAPE02533,46.45861,11.800063,4
SHAPE02533,46.458584,11.800251,5
SHAPE02533,46.4585,11.800593,6
SHAPE02533,46.458385,11.801039,7
SHAPE02533,46.458187,11.800963,8
SHAPE02533,46.458138,11.800979,9
SHAPE02533,46.458035,11.801071,10
SHAPE02533,46.457947,11.80109,11
SHAPE02533,46.457817,11.801071,12
SHAPE02533,46.45763,11.801003,13
SHAPE02533,46.457516,11.801013,14
SHAPE02533,46.456997,11.801136,15
SHAPE02533,46.456963,11.801172,16
SHAPE02533,46.456947,11.801231,17
SHAPE02533,46.456944,11.80145,18
SHAPE02533,46.456917,11.801722,19
SHAPE02533,46.456852,11.801839,20
SHAPE02533,46.456814,11.801736,21
SHAPE02533,46.45673,11.801524,22
SHAPE02533,46.45673,11.801524,23
SHAPE02533,46.456715,11.801481,24
SHAPE02533,46.456646,11.801278,25
SHAPE02533,46.456413,11.800622,26
SHAPE02533,46.45628,11.800152,27
SHAPE02533,46.45621,11.799743,28
SHAPE02533,46.456146,11.79928,29
SHAPE02533,46.45611,11.798971,30
SHAPE02533,46.45601,11.798083,31
SHAPE02533,46.455975,11.797556,32
SHAPE02533,46.455975,11.797345,33
SHAPE02533,46.455986,11.797208,34
SHAPE02533,46.456062,11.796397,35
SHAPE02533,46.456184,11.795814,36
SHAPE02533,46.456425,11.795128,37
SHAPE02533,46.4572,11.793428,38
SHAPE02533,46.45733,11.793114,39
SHAPE02533,46.457397,11.792925,40
SHAPE02533,46.45742,11.79286,41
SHAPE02533,46.457428,11.792834,42
SHAPE02533,46.45759,11.792321,43
SHAPE02533,46.45759,11.792321,44
SHAPE02533,46.457676,11.79203,45
SHAPE02533,46.457787,11.791646,46
SHAPE02533,46.457882,11.791233,47
SHAPE02533,46.457897,11.791184,48
SHAPE02533,46.457912,11.791124,49
SHAPE02533,46.45793,11.791038,50
SHAPE02533,46.45809,11.790258,51
SHAPE02533,46.458157,11.789939,52
SHAPE02533,46.458187,11.78978,53
SHAPE02533,46.45824,11.789539,54
SHAPE02533,46.45827,11.789393,55
SHAPE02533,46.45838,11.789051,56
SHAPE02533,46.45839,11.789018,57
SHAPE02533,46.45839,11.789018,58
SHAPE02533,46.458405,11.78897,59
SHAPE02533,46.458435,11.788903,60
SHAPE02533,46.458496,11.788754,61
SHAPE02533,46.45852,11.788694,62
SHAPE02533,46.45879,11.78803,63
SHAPE02533,46.45915,11.786772,64
SHAPE02533,46.459183,11.786644,65
SHAPE02533,46.459225,11.786533,66
SHAPE02533,46.459347,11.786237,67
SHAPE02533,46.459457,11.785967,68
SHAPE02533,46.459553,11.785748,69
SHAPE02533,46.45956,11.785728,70
SHAPE02533,46.45962,11.785589,71
SHAPE02533,46.459736,11.785294,72
SHAPE02533,46.459908,11.784886,73
SHAPE02533,46.46008,11.78465,74
SHAPE02533,46.46012,11.784595,75
SHAPE02533,46.460575,11.784082,76
SHAPE02533,46.460606,11.784047,77
SHAPE02533,46.460785,11.783843,78
SHAPE02533,46.46088,11.783736,79
SHAPE02533,46.460976,11.783628,80
SHAPE02533,46.461292,11.783311,81
SHAPE02533,46.461582,11.783113,82
SHAPE02533,46.46167,11.783064,83
SHAPE02533,46.461697,11.783048,84
SHAPE02533,46.46183,11.783002,85
SHAPE02533,46.46188,11.782996,86
SHAPE02533,46.46207,11.782957,87
SHAPE02533,46.46213,11.78295,88
SHAPE02533,46.46216,11.782948,89
SHAPE02533,46.46216,11.782948,90
SHAPE02533,46.46248,11.782914,91
SHAPE02533,46.462833,11.782878,92
SHAPE02533,46.46303,11.78286,93
SHAPE02533,46.463425,11.782825,94
SHAPE02533,46.463715,11.782788,95
SHAPE02533,46.463997,11.78271,96
SHAPE02533,46.464306,11.782497,97
SHAPE02533,46.465565,11.781517,98
SHAPE02533,46.465965,11.781204,99
SHAPE02533,46.466007,11.781172,100
SHAPE02533,46.466007,11.781172,101
SHAPE02533,46.46629,11.780951,102
SHAPE02533,46.466446,11.780829,103
SHAPE02533,46.466988,11.780416,104
SHAPE02533,46.467197,11.780224,105
SHAPE02533,46.467716,11.779572,106
SHAPE02533,46.467785,11.779494,107
SHAPE02533,46.467968,11.779262,108
SHAPE02533,46.468243,11.778913,109
SHAPE02533,46.468502,11.778735,110
SHAPE02533,46.468746,11.778688,111
SHAPE02533,46.469246,11.778653,112
SHAPE02533,46.46937,11.778644,113
SHAPE02533,46.469456,11.778633,114
SHAPE02533,46.469994,11.778605,115
SHAPE02533,46.470104,11.778631,116
SHAPE02533,46.470337,11.778678,117
SHAPE02533,46.47038,11.778687,118
SHAPE02533,46.47048,11.778702,119
SHAPE02533,46.4706,11.778659,120
SHAPE02533,46.470695,11.778603,121
SHAPE02533,46.47144,11.777926,122
SHAPE02533,46.47144,11.777926,123
SHAPE02533,46.47145,11.777915,124
SHAPE02533,46.47164,11.777741,125
SHAPE02533,46.4717,11.77769,126
SHAPE02533,46.4721,11.777322,127
SHAPE02533,46.472218,11.777213,128
SHAPE02533,46.472416,11.777115,129
SHAPE02533,46.472454,11.777129,130
SHAPE02533,46.472496,11.777128,131
SHAPE02533,46.472538,11.777107,132
SHAPE02533,46.472576,11.777068,133
SHAPE02533,46.472603,11.777014,134
SHAPE02533,46.472614,11.776951,135
SHAPE02533,46.47261,11.776862,136
SHAPE02533,46.472706,11.776647,137
SHAPE02533,46.472794,11.776506,138
SHAPE02533,46.473038,11.776129,139
SHAPE02533,46.473183,11.775901,140
SHAPE02533,46.473385,11.775593,141
SHAPE02533,46.47341,11.77555,142
SHAPE02533,46.47348,11.775448,143
SHAPE02533,46.47402,11.774625,144
SHAPE02533,46.47402,11.774625,145
SHAPE02533,46.474033,11.774602,146
SHAPE02533,46.474102,11.77449,147
SHAPE02533,46.474117,11.774462,148
SHAPE02533,46.474155,11.77441,149
SHAPE02533,46.474228,11.774301,150
SHAPE02533,46.47429,11.774208,151
SHAPE02533,46.47486,11.773316,152
SHAPE02533,46.474884,11.773282,153
SHAPE02533,46.47501,11.773085,154
SHAPE02533,46.475468,11.772324,155
SHAPE02533,46.47547,11.772314,156
SHAPE02533,46.47594,11.77151,157
SHAPE02533,46.47606,11.771306,158
SHAPE02533,46.476105,11.771226,159
SHAPE02533,46.47616,11.771142,160
SHAPE02533,46.47625,11.770988,161
SHAPE02533,46.476276,11.770946,162
SHAPE02533,46.476276,11.770946,163
SHAPE02533,46.476334,11.770864,164
SHAPE02533,46.476337,11.770855,165
SHAPE02533,46.476448,11.770739,166
SHAPE02533,46.47664,11.770558,167
SHAPE02533,46.476818,11.770443,168
SHAPE02533,46.47704,11.770303,169
SHAPE02533,46.47712,11.7702,170
SHAPE02533,46.47718,11.77006,171
SHAPE02533,46.47727,11.769763,172
SHAPE02533,46.47739,11.769356,173
SHAPE02533,46.477474,11.769082,174
SHAPE02533,46.477528,11.768862,175
SHAPE02533,46.477547,11.768616,176
SHAPE02533,46.477512,11.768397,177
SHAPE02533,46.47742,11.768105,178
SHAPE02533,46.47738,11.767907,179
SHAPE02533,46.477364,11.767689,180
SHAPE02533,46.47731,11.766978,181
SHAPE02533,46.477287,11.766456,182
SHAPE02533,46.477276,11.766149,183
SHAPE02533,46.4773,11.765966,184
SHAPE02533,46.477386,11.765696,185
SHAPE02533,46.477608,11.765265,186
SHAPE02533,46.477673,11.765058,187
SHAPE02533,46.477734,11.764648,188
SHAPE02533,46.477734,11.764648,189
SHAPE02533,46.47776,11.764454,190
SHAPE02533,46.47781,11.764297,191
SHAPE02533,46.477955,11.763921,192
SHAPE02533,46.47818,11.763448,193
SHAPE02533,46.47833,11.763287,194
SHAPE02533,46.47844,11.763146,195
SHAPE02533,46.47851,11.763007,196
SHAPE02533,46.478558,11.762883,197
SHAPE02533,46.478622,11.76276,198
SHAPE02533,46.4788,11.762546,199
SHAPE02533,46.479176,11.762171,200
SHAPE02533,46.479282,11.762043,201
SHAPE02533,46.479355,11.761885,202
SHAPE02533,46.479404,11.761714,203
SHAPE02533,46.479477,11.761227,204
SHAPE02533,46.47952,11.760744,205
SHAPE02533,46.479534,11.760521,206
SHAPE02533,46.47951,11.760303,207
SHAPE02533,46.47944,11.759994,208
SHAPE02533,46.479412,11.759896,209
SHAPE02533,46.479347,11.759641,210
SHAPE02533,46.479347,11.759641,211
SHAPE02533,46.47931,11.759501,212
SHAPE02533,46.479282,11.759389,213
SHAPE02533,46.47908,11.758695,214
SHAPE02533,46.478973,11.758313,215
SHAPE02533,46.478905,11.758059,216
SHAPE02533,46.478874,11.757824,217
SHAPE02533,46.478878,11.757612,218
SHAPE02533,46.478924,11.757412,219
SHAPE02533,46.479065,11.756888,220
SHAPE02533,46.47912,11.756642,221
SHAPE02533,46.47913,11.756462,222
SHAPE02533,46.479137,11.756297,223
SHAPE02533,46.479107,11.756089,224
SHAPE02533,46.479042,11.75586,225
SHAPE02533,46.478928,11.755494,226
SHAPE02533,46.478848,11.755106,227
SHAPE02533,46.47883,11.754902,228
SHAPE02533,46.47885,11.754683,229
SHAPE02533,46.478924,11.754343,230
SHAPE02533,46.479084,11.75404,231
SHAPE02533,46.479256,11.753589,232
SHAPE02533,46.479313,11.753357,233
SHAPE02533,46.47928,11.752721,234
SHAPE02533,46.47919,11.752076,235
SHAPE02533,46.47875,11.750849,236
SHAPE02533,46.478535,11.750161,237
SHAPE02533,46.47835,11.749566,238
SHAPE02533,46.478207,11.749087,239
SHAPE02533,46.478043,11.748739,240
SHAPE02533,46.477764,11.748287,241
SHAPE02533,46.477585,11.747875,242
SHAPE02533,46.47742,11.747421,243
SHAPE02533,46.477234,11.746456,244
SHAPE02533,46.47706,11.745898,245
SHAPE02533,46.476807,11.745155,246
SHAPE02533,46.476757,11.744974,247
SHAPE02533,46.47673,11.744748,248
SHAPE02533,46.476723,11.744568,249
SHAPE02533,46.47674,11.74439,250
SHAPE02533,46.476765,11.7442,251
SHAPE02533,46.476814,11.743843,252
SHAPE02533,46.476807,11.743546,253
SHAPE02533,46.47679,11.743463,254
SHAPE02533,46.476597,11.742439,255
SHAPE02533,46.476547,11.742196,256
SHAPE02533,46.476524,11.742077,257
SHAPE02533,46.476498,11.741942,258
SHAPE02533,46.476463,11.741778,259
SHAPE02533,46.47651,11.741734,260
SHAPE02533,46.476727,11.741529,261
SHAPE02533,46.476727,11.741529,262
SHAPE02533,46.47651,11.741734,263
SHAPE02533,46.476463,11.741778,264
SHAPE02533,46.476437,11.74165,265
SHAPE02533,46.47628,11.740848,266
SHAPE02533,46.47624,11.740666,267
SHAPE02533,46.47619,11.740504,268
SHAPE02533,46.476124,11.740363,269
SHAPE02533,46.476032,11.74022,270
SHAPE02533,46.475933,11.740102,271
SHAPE02533,46.475903,11.74007,272
SHAPE02533,46.475662,11.739802,273
SHAPE02533,46.475376,11.739503,274
SHAPE02533,46.475338,11.739461,275
SHAPE02533,46.474792,11.738903,276
SHAPE02533,46.474667,11.73877,277
SHAPE02533,46.474594,11.738667,278
SHAPE02533,46.474464,11.738462,279
SHAPE02533,46.474277,11.738162,280
SHAPE02533,46.474075,11.737835,281
SHAPE02533,46.47399,11.737688,282
SHAPE02533,46.47396,11.737637,283
SHAPE02533,46.473938,11.7376,284
SHAPE02533,46.473938,11.7376,285
SHAPE02533,46.473675,11.737155,286
SHAPE02533,46.47348,11.736788,287
SHAPE02533,46.473415,11.736544,288
SHAPE02533,46.4734,11.736434,289
SHAPE02533,46.473404,11.73611,290
SHAPE02533,46.47344,11.735685,291
SHAPE02533,46.473454,11.735509,292
SHAPE02533,46.473484,11.735098,293
SHAPE02533,46.473476,11.734941,294
SHAPE02533,46.473457,11.734781,295
SHAPE02533,46.473427,11.734658,296
SHAPE02533,46.473392,11.734522,297
SHAPE02533,46.47332,11.73424,298
SHAPE02533,46.47325,11.733958,299
SHAPE02533,46.473114,11.733432,300
SHAPE02533,46.47267,11.731739,301
SHAPE02533,46.472534,11.731383,302
SHAPE02533,46.472393,11.731172,303
SHAPE02533,46.472183,11.730955,304
SHAPE02533,46.47114,11.730227,305
SHAPE02533,46.470898,11.730008,306
SHAPE02533,46.470604,11.729656,307
SHAPE02533,46.470177,11.729148,308
SHAPE02533,46.46999,11.728827,309
SHAPE02533,46.469864,11.728336,310
SHAPE02533,46.469727,11.727808,311
SHAPE02533,46.469604,11.727312,312
SHAPE02533,46.469547,11.72709,313
SHAPE02533,46.46953,11.727007,314
SHAPE02533,46.46953,11.727007,315
SHAPE02533,46.469517,11.726968,316
SHAPE02533,46.469322,11.726176,317
SHAPE02533,46.469296,11.726084,318
SHAPE02533,46.469246,11.725986,319
SHAPE02533,46.468895,11.725504,320
SHAPE02533,46.468548,11.725016,321
SHAPE02533,46.46852,11.724978,322
SHAPE02533,46.46812,11.723384,323
SHAPE02533,46.468,11.723001,324
SHAPE02533,46.467777,11.722695,325
SHAPE02533,46.466995,11.721756,326
SHAPE02533,46.465874,11.719861,327
SHAPE02533,46.465244,11.717505,328
SHAPE02533,46.46521,11.717456,329
SHAPE02533,46.46509,11.71715,330
SHAPE02533,46.46488,11.716894,331
SHAPE02533,46.464195,11.716437,332
SHAPE02533,46.463734,11.716119,333
SHAPE02533,46.46347,11.715906,334
SHAPE02533,46.463284,11.715734,335
SHAPE02533,46.46303,11.715328,336
SHAPE02533,46.462852,11.715018,337
SHAPE02533,46.462852,11.715018,338
SHAPE02533,46.462826,11.714972,339
SHAPE02533,46.462822,11.714966,340
SHAPE02533,46.462406,11.714219,341
SHAPE02533,46.462387,11.714137,342
SHAPE02533,46.46204,11.713075,343
SHAPE02533,46.46169,11.712093,344
SHAPE02533,46.46102,11.710122,345
SHAPE02533,46.461006,11.710076,346
SHAPE02533,46.46099,11.710041,347
SHAPE02533,46.46095,11.709929,348
SHAPE02533,46.460808,11.709586,349
SHAPE02533,46.460796,11.709558,350
SHAPE02533,46.460785,11.709537,351
SHAPE02533,46.460724,11.709401,352
SHAPE02533,46.46053,11.708975,353
SHAPE02533,46.460396,11.708634,354
SHAPE02533,46.46028,11.708296,355
SHAPE02533,46.459713,11.706608,356
SHAPE02533,46.459652,11.706379,357
SHAPE02533,46.459587,11.705978,358
SHAPE02533,46.459526,11.704781,359
SHAPE02533,46.459507,11.704388,360
SHAPE02533,46.459488,11.703971,361
SHAPE02533,46.45946,11.703471,362
SHAPE02533,46.45942,11.703182,363
SHAPE02533,46.4594,11.703102,364
SHAPE02533,46.45938,11.70303,365
SHAPE02533,46.459362,11.702955,366
SHAPE02533,46.45926,11.702639,367
SHAPE02533,46.459145,11.702397,368
SHAPE02533,46.459023,11.702198,369
SHAPE02533,46.458893,11.70197,370
SHAPE02533,46.45875,11.70177,371
SHAPE02533,46.45857,11.701584,372
SHAPE02533,46.458496,11.701531,373
SHAPE02533,46.458347,11.701425,374
SHAPE02533,46.458157,11.70135,375
SHAPE02533,46.458076,11.701331,376
SHAPE02533,46.458076,11.701331,377
SHAPE02533,46.457973,11.701306,378
SHAPE02533,46.45761,11.701209,379
SHAPE02533,46.457283,11.70118,380
SHAPE02533,46.457153,11.701101,381
SHAPE02533,46.45707,11.700997,382
SHAPE02533,46.45701,11.700923,383
SHAPE02533,46.4568,11.700521,384
SHAPE02533,46.456688,11.700322,385
SHAPE02533,46.45657,11.700112,386
SHAPE02533,46.45643,11.699925,387
SHAPE02533,46.456173,11.699731,388
SHAPE02533,46.45588,11.699621,389
SHAPE02533,46.455715,11.69959,390
SHAPE02533,46.453087,11.699,391
SHAPE02533,46.452137,11.69865,392
SHAPE02533,46.45146,11.698438,393
SHAPE02533,46.450237,11.697783,394
SHAPE02533,46.448837,11.697403,395
SHAPE02533,46.448227,11.697217,396
SHAPE02533,46.448074,11.697161,397
SHAPE02533,46.44798,11.697106,398
SHAPE02533,46.447735,11.696934,399
SHAPE02533,46.44762,11.696841,400
SHAPE02533,46.44755,11.696738,401
SHAPE02533,46.44752,11.696625,402
SHAPE02533,46.447464,11.696543,403
SHAPE02533,46.447395,11.696506,404
SHAPE02533,46.447315,11.69651,405
SHAPE02533,46.447235,11.696576,406
SHAPE02533,46.44722,11.696609,407
SHAPE02533,46.44716,11.696657,408
SHAPE02533,46.447052,11.696726,409
SHAPE02533,46.446793,11.696788,410
SHAPE02533,46.446617,11.69675,411
SHAPE02533,46.44584,11.696527,412
SHAPE02533,46.44514,11.696308,413
SHAPE02533,46.444958,11.696245,414
SHAPE02533,46.44439,11.696023,415
SHAPE02533,46.44381,11.695839,416
SHAPE02533,46.443584,11.695784,417
SHAPE02533,46.443268,11.695691,418
SHAPE02533,46.4423,11.695453,419
SHAPE02533,46.441967,11.695374,420
SHAPE02533,46.44187,11.695354,421
SHAPE02533,46.441757,11.695352,422
SHAPE02533,46.4417,11.695364,423
SHAPE02533,46.4417,11.695364,424
SHAPE02533,46.441586,11.69539,425
SHAPE02533,46.441364,11.695571,426
SHAPE02533,46.441135,11.695753,427
SHAPE02533,46.44091,11.69584,428
SHAPE02533,46.440777,11.695828,429
SHAPE02533,46.440613,11.695768,430
SHAPE02533,46.440434,11.69556,431
SHAPE02533,46.440136,11.695086,432
SHAPE02533,46.43929,11.693743,433
SHAPE02533,46.438976,11.693244,434
SHAPE02533,46.43881,11.693011,435
SHAPE02533,46.438747,11.692922,436
SHAPE02533,46.438683,11.692838,437
SHAPE02533,46.438683,11.692838,438
SHAPE02533,46.438553,11.692678,439
SHAPE02533,46.438534,11.692652,440
SHAPE02533,46.438473,11.69259,441
SHAPE02533,46.438404,11.692519,442
SHAPE02533,46.43826,11.692367,443
SHAPE02533,46.437817,11.691996,444
SHAPE02533,46.4374,11.691649,445
SHAPE02533,46.43724,11.691533,446
SHAPE02533,46.43685,11.691247,447
SHAPE02533,46.436813,11.691206,448
SHAPE02533,46.436188,11.690743,449
SHAPE02533,46.435932,11.690507,450
SHAPE02533,46.435932,11.690507,451
SHAPE02533,46.43588,11.690458,452
SHAPE02533,46.435844,11.690425,453
SHAPE02533,46.43556,11.69014,454
SHAPE02533,46.43519,11.689742,455
SHAPE02533,46.434753,11.689272,456
SHAPE02533,46.43384,11.688105,457
SHAPE02533,46.433617,11.687798,458
SHAPE02533,46.43336,11.687547,459
SHAPE02533,46.43333,11.687517,460
SHAPE02533,46.433277,11.687477,461
SHAPE02533,46.433212,11.687441,462
SHAPE02533,46.43306,11.687336,463
SHAPE02533,46.43306,11.687336,464
SHAPE02533,46.432873,11.687207,465
SHAPE02533,46.432827,11.687175,466
SHAPE02533,46.432243,11.686763,467
SHAPE02533,46.431988,11.686594,468
SHAPE02533,46.43132,11.686147,469
SHAPE02533,46.430912,11.685859,470
SHAPE02533,46.430603,11.685721,471
SHAPE02533,46.43046,11.685674,472
SHAPE02533,46.430336,11.685627,473
SHAPE02533,46.430256,11.685619,474
SHAPE02533,46.43023,11.685611,475
SHAPE02533,46.430202,11.685616,476
SHAPE02533,46.43018,11.685633,477
SHAPE02533,46.43016,11.685659,478
SHAPE02533,46.430088,11.685678,479
SHAPE02533,46.429974,11.685722,480
SHAPE02533,46.429897,11.685731,481
SHAPE02533,46.42982,11.685732,482
SHAPE02533,46.42966,11.685651,483
SHAPE02533,46.429512,11.685574,484
SHAPE02533,46.429134,11.685327,485
SHAPE02533,46.428864,11.685097,486
SHAPE02533,46.428642,11.684772,487
SHAPE02533,46.42841,11.684354,488
SHAPE02533,46.428295,11.684121,489
SHAPE02533,46.428234,11.683966,490
SHAPE02533,46.428135,11.683715,491
SHAPE02533,46.428043,11.683551,492
SHAPE02533,46.428013,11.683496,493
SHAPE02533,46.427998,11.683466,494
SHAPE02533,46.4279,11.68329,495
SHAPE02533,46.4279,11.68329,496
SHAPE02533,46.42779,11.683108,497
SHAPE02533,46.427643,11.682982,498
SHAPE02533,46.42758,11.682945,499
SHAPE02533,46.42748,11.682917,500
SHAPE02533,46.427147,11.682843,501
SHAPE02533,46.426823,11.682753,502
SHAPE02533,46.426594,11.682688,503
SHAPE02533,46.426563,11.682679,504
SHAPE02533,46.426445,11.682665,505
SHAPE02533,46.42631,11.68267,506
SHAPE02533,46.425713,11.682742,507
SHAPE02533,46.425346,11.682789,508
SHAPE02533,46.425255,11.682792,509
SHAPE02533,46.425198,11.682797,510
SHAPE02533,46.424793,11.682812,511
SHAPE02533,46.424713,11.682816,512
SHAPE02533,46.424465,11.682782,513
SHAPE02533,46.423798,11.682694,514
SHAPE02533,46.42333,11.68262,515
SHAPE02533,46.422817,11.682556,516
SHAPE02533,46.421967,11.682461,517
SHAPE02533,46.421524,11.68229,518
SHAPE02533,46.421425,11.682233,519
SHAPE02533,46.421425,11.682233,520
SHAPE02533,46.421352,11.68219,521
SHAPE02533,46.421043,11.681965,522
SHAPE02533,46.420925,11.681874,523
SHAPE02533,46.420856,11.681817,524
SHAPE02533,46.42062,11.681593,525
SHAPE02533,46.420544,11.68153,526
SHAPE02533,46.42051,11.681502,527
SHAPE02533,46.420147,11.681188,528
SHAPE02533,46.420055,11.681107,529
SHAPE02533,46.419895,11.680996,530
SHAPE02533,46.419662,11.68082,531
SHAPE02533,46.419296,11.680655,532
SHAPE02533,46.41932,11.680629,533
SHAPE02533,46.419334,11.680593,534
SHAPE02533,46.419342,11.680551,535
SHAPE02533,46.419342,11.680507,536
SHAPE02533,46.41933,11.680467,537
SHAPE02533,46.41931,11.680433,538
SHAPE02533,46.419285,11.680409,539
SHAPE02533,46.41926,11.680398,540
SHAPE02533,46.41877,11.678856,541
SHAPE02533,46.418495,11.677821,542
SHAPE02533,46.418354,11.677316,543
SHAPE02533,46.41833,11.67723,544
SHAPE02533,46.41831,11.677136,545
SHAPE02533,46.41829,11.677059,546
SHAPE02533,46.41827,11.676979,547
SHAPE02533,46.418262,11.676952,548
SHAPE02533,46.418262,11.676952,549
SHAPE02533,46.418167,11.676605,550
SHAPE02533,46.418194,11.676561,551
SHAPE02533,46.418697,11.675764,552
SHAPE02533,46.41874,11.67565,553
SHAPE02533,46.418797,11.675306,554
SHAPE02533,46.41881,11.675036,555
SHAPE02533,46.418816,11.674991,556
SHAPE02533,46.418865,11.675022,557
SHAPE02533,46.41917,11.675179,558
SHAPE02533,46.41942,11.67531,559
SHAPE02533,46.419605,11.675411,560
SHAPE02533,46.420174,11.675702,561
SHAPE02533,46.42021,11.675722,562
SHAPE02533,46.420616,11.675945,563
SHAPE02533,46.420876,11.676088,564
SHAPE02533,46.42107,11.6762,565
SHAPE02533,46.421326,11.676286,566
SHAPE02533,46.42133,11.676359,567
SHAPE02533,46.421333,11.676431,568
SHAPE02533,46.421333,11.676431,569
SHAPE02533,46.42133,11.676359,570
SHAPE02533,46.421326,11.676286,571
SHAPE02533,46.421402,11.676304,572
SHAPE02533,46.421444,11.676313,573
SHAPE02533,46.421562,11.676341,574
SHAPE02533,46.42176,11.676387,575
SHAPE02533,46.421833,11.676406,576
SHAPE02533,46.421844,11.676409,577
SHAPE02533,46.421894,11.67643,578
SHAPE02533,46.42198,11.67649,579
SHAPE02533,46.42203,11.676556,580
SHAPE02533,46.422066,11.676641,581
SHAPE02533,46.422146,11.676793,582
SHAPE02533,46.422256,11.676957,583
SHAPE02533,46.42252,11.677176,584
SHAPE02533,46.422695,11.677335,585
SHAPE02533,46.422764,11.677394,586
SHAPE02533,46.422794,11.677419,587
SHAPE02533,46.422882,11.677474,588
SHAPE02533,46.423122,11.677611,589
SHAPE02533,46.42339,11.677725,590
SHAPE02533,46.423923,11.677871,591
SHAPE02533,46.423992,11.677889,592
SHAPE02533,46.424225,11.678009,593
SHAPE02533,46.424313,11.678121,594
SHAPE02533,46.42435,11.67825,595
SHAPE02533,46.424355,11.678418,596
SHAPE02533,46.42432,11.678569,597
SHAPE02533,46.42426,11.678693,598
SHAPE02533,46.42387,11.67925,599
SHAPE02533,46.423645,11.679581,600
SHAPE02533,46.42341,11.679868,601
SHAPE02533,46.42322,11.680041,602
SHAPE02533,46.42322,11.680041,603
SHAPE02533,46.423122,11.680135,604
SHAPE02533,46.42287,11.680375,605
SHAPE02533,46.422745,11.68049,606
SHAPE02533,46.422695,11.680532,607
SHAPE02533,46.42241,11.680798,608
SHAPE02533,46.42233,11.680872,609
SHAPE02533,46.42231,11.68089,610
SHAPE02533,46.421936,11.681242,611
SHAPE02533,46.42177,11.681401,612
SHAPE02533,46.421665,11.681464,613
SHAPE02533,46.421505,11.681479,614
SHAPE02533,46.42133,11.681505,615
SHAPE02533,46.420822,11.681479,616
SHAPE02533,46.42075,11.681502,617
SHAPE02533,46.420696,11.681543,618
SHAPE02533,46.42066,11.681573,619
SHAPE02533,46.42062,11.681593,620
SHAPE02533,46.420544,11.68153,621
SHAPE02533,46.42051,11.681502,622
SHAPE02533,46.420147,11.681188,623
SHAPE02533,46.420055,11.681107,624
SHAPE02533,46.419895,11.680996,625
SHAPE02533,46.419662,11.68082,626
SHAPE02533,46.419296,11.680655,627
SHAPE02533,46.41932,11.680629,628
SHAPE02533,46.419334,11.680593,629
SHAPE02533,46.419342,11.680551,630
SHAPE02533,46.419342,11.680507,631
SHAPE02533,46.41933,11.680467,632
SHAPE02533,46.41931,11.680433,633
SHAPE02533,46.419285,11.680409,634
SHAPE02533,46.41926,11.680398,635
SHAPE02533,46.419228,11.680401,636
SHAPE02533,46.419197,11.680418,637
SHAPE02533,46.419174,11.680447,638
SHAPE02533,46.41916,11.680486,639
SHAPE02533,46.41915,11.68053,640
SHAPE02533,46.419155,11.680573,641
SHAPE02533,46.41917,11.680614,642
SHAPE02533,46.41903,11.680559,643
SHAPE02533,46.417305,11.680014,644
SHAPE02533,46.41554,11.679207,645
SHAPE02533,46.41518,11.679012,646
SHAPE02533,46.415047,11.678905,647
SHAPE02533,46.414955,11.678731,648
SHAPE02533,46.4148,11.678415,649
SHAPE02533,46.41472,11.678329,650
SHAPE02533,46.4146,11.678254,651
SHAPE02533,46.414387,11.678172,652
SHAPE02533,46.410778,11.677038,653
SHAPE02533,46.410397,11.676918,654
SHAPE02533,46.40979,11.676728,655
SHAPE02533,46.40938,11.676599,656
SHAPE02533,46.409027,11.676574,657
SHAPE02533,46.408688,11.67661,658
SHAPE02533,46.40797,11.676778,659
SHAPE02533,46.407654,11.676816,660
SHAPE02533,46.407486,11.676757,661
SHAPE02533,46.407402,11.676713,662
SHAPE02533,46.407284,11.676654,663
SHAPE02533,46.407192,11.676635,664
SHAPE02533,46.40709,11.676614,665
SHAPE02533,46.406654,11.676581,666
SHAPE02533,46.406494,11.676551,667
SHAPE02533,46.40638,11.676475,668
SHAPE02533,46.405872,11.676017,669
SHAPE02533,46.40569,11.67591,670
SHAPE02533,46.40554,11.675875,671
SHAPE02533,46.404625,11.675716,672
SHAPE02533,46.40446,11.675621,673
SHAPE02533,46.404095,11.675295,674
SHAPE02533,46.403347,11.674062,675
SHAPE02533,46.40331,11.673958,676
SHAPE02533,46.403053,11.673537,677
SHAPE02533,46.4029,11.673247,678
SHAPE02533,46.402832,11.673093,679
SHAPE02533,46.402813,11.67302,680
SHAPE02533,46.402767,11.672947,681
SHAPE02533,46.40269,11.672908,682
SHAPE02533,46.402634,11.672819,683
SHAPE02533,46.40251,11.672684,684
SHAPE02533,46.402267,11.672395,685
SHAPE02533,46.40217,11.672268,686
SHAPE02533,46.402077,11.672165,687
SHAPE02533,46.402008,11.67212,688
SHAPE02533,46.40188,11.671961,689
SHAPE02533,46.401714,11.671773,690
SHAPE02533,46.401417,11.67145,691
SHAPE02533,46.40074,11.670738,692
SHAPE02533,46.400658,11.67065,693
SHAPE02533,46.400032,11.669991,694
SHAPE02533,46.399696,11.669635,695
SHAPE02533,46.399597,11.66953,696
SHAPE02533,46.399498,11.669423,697
SHAPE02533,46.39941,11.669336,698
SHAPE02533,46.399338,11.669274,699
SHAPE02533,46.39925,11.669207,700
SHAPE02533,46.399166,11.669158,701
SHAPE02533,46.399055,11.66911,702
SHAPE02533,46.39893,11.669074,703
SHAPE02533,46.39886,11.669064,704
SHAPE02533,46.398796,11.669056,705
SHAPE02533,46.398666,11.669049,706
SHAPE02533,46.398567,11.66905,707
SHAPE02533,46.398357,11.669044,708
SHAPE02533,46.398106,11.669043,709
SHAPE02533,46.397934,11.669044,710
SHAPE02533,46.39785,11.669052,711
SHAPE02533,46.397778,11.669071,712
SHAPE02533,46.397697,11.669095,713
SHAPE02533,46.397614,11.66913,714
SHAPE02533,46.39755,11.669167,715
SHAPE02533,46.397488,11.669196,716
SHAPE02533,46.397408,11.669238,717
SHAPE02533,46.397385,11.66925,718
SHAPE02533,46.397358,11.669265,719
SHAPE02533,46.397346,11.669271,720
SHAPE02533,46.39732,11.669287,721
SHAPE02533,46.39724,11.669324,722
SHAPE02533,46.397186,11.669346,723
SHAPE02533,46.39715,11.669362,724
SHAPE02533,46.39707,11.669396,725
SHAPE02533,46.397022,11.669422,726
SHAPE02533,46.39698,11.669432,727
SHAPE02533,46.39688,11.669441,728
SHAPE02533,46.396797,11.669438,729
SHAPE02533,46.396763,11.669435,730
SHAPE02533,46.396763,11.669435,731
SHAPE02533,46.396725,11.669431,732
SHAPE02533,46.396675,11.669417,733
SHAPE02533,46.396637,11.669399,734
SHAPE02533,46.39655,11.66935,735
SHAPE02533,46.396503,11.669321,736
SHAPE02533,46.396458,11.669287,737
SHAPE02533,46.396366,11.66921,738
SHAPE02533,46.396294,11.669134,739
SHAPE02533,46.39623,11.669058,740
SHAPE02533,46.39615,11.668947,741
SHAPE02533,46.396072,11.66885,742
SHAPE02533,46.39607,11.668841,743
SHAPE02533,46.39605,11.668818,744
SHAPE02533,46.396038,11.668802,745
SHAPE02533,46.395924,11.668642,746
SHAPE02533,46.39583,11.668455,747
SHAPE02533,46.39579,11.668279,748
SHAPE02533,46.395767,11.668154,749
SHAPE02533,46.395744,11.668056,750
SHAPE02533,46.39572,11.667974,751
SHAPE02533,46.39569,11.667898,752
SHAPE02533,46.395683,11.66788,753
SHAPE02533,46.395676,11.667866,754
SHAPE02533,46.395657,11.667822,755
SHAPE02533,46.39564,11.667792,756
SHAPE02533,46.395622,11.667759,757
SHAPE02533,46.39559,11.667708,758
SHAPE02533,46.395508,11.667594,759
SHAPE02533,46.39546,11.667539,760
SHAPE02533,46.395397,11.667486,761
SHAPE02533,46.3953,11.667409,762
SHAPE02533,46.39523,11.667352,763
SHAPE02533,46.395042,11.667202,764
SHAPE02533,46.394936,11.667114,765
SHAPE02533,46.39491,11.667092,766
SHAPE02533,46.39489,11.667076,767
SHAPE02533,46.394867,11.66706,768
SHAPE02533,46.39478,11.66699,769
SHAPE02533,46.394768,11.66698,770
SHAPE02533,46.39424,11.666546,771
SHAPE02533,46.394127,11.666463,772
SHAPE02533,46.39409,11.666433,773
SHAPE02533,46.394005,11.666384,774
SHAPE02533,46.393925,11.666342,775
SHAPE02533,46.393776,11.666313,776
SHAPE02533,46.393684,11.666319,777
SHAPE02533,46.393646,11.666327,778
SHAPE02533,46.393578,11.666345,779
SHAPE02533,46.393497,11.666379,780
SHAPE02533,46.393448,11.66641,781
SHAPE02533,46.393177,11.666601,782
SHAPE02533,46.393116,11.666636,783
SHAPE02533,46.39304,11.666676,784
SHAPE02533,46.392982,11.666694,785
SHAPE02533,46.392933,11.666705,786
SHAPE02533,46.39288,11.666712,787
SHAPE02533,46.392803,11.666718,788
SHAPE02533,46.392746,11.666721,789
SHAPE02533,46.392696,11.666722,790
SHAPE02533,46.392647,11.666723,791
SHAPE02533,46.392548,11.666723,792
SHAPE02533,46.39245,11.666726,793
SHAPE02533,46.392406,11.666727,794
SHAPE02533,46.392387,11.666727,795
SHAPE02533,46.392387,11.666727,796
SHAPE02533,46.39236,11.666728,797
SHAPE02533,46.392284,11.666728,798
SHAPE02533,46.39223,11.666731,799
SHAPE02533,46.392143,11.666733,800
SHAPE02533,46.391853,11.666739,801
SHAPE02533,46.391563,11.666748,802
SHAPE02533,46.391365,11.666768,803
SHAPE02533,46.39126,11.666779,804
SHAPE02533,46.391136,11.666804,805
SHAPE02533,46.39102,11.66684,806
SHAPE02533,46.390892,11.666883,807
SHAPE02533,46.39078,11.666927,808
SHAPE02533,46.390644,11.666993,809
SHAPE02533,46.39051,11.667076,810
SHAPE02533,46.390247,11.66725,811
SHAPE02533,46.389946,11.667459,812
SHAPE02533,46.38964,11.667659,813
SHAPE02533,46.389572,11.667683,814
SHAPE02533,46.38947,11.6677,815
SHAPE02533,46.389393,11.6677,816
SHAPE02533,46.389313,11.667686,817
SHAPE02533,46.389107,11.667631,818
SHAPE02533,46.38874,11.667539,819
SHAPE02533,46.388435,11.667442,820
SHAPE02533,46.388218,11.667368,821
SHAPE02533,46.388035,11.667241,822
SHAPE02533,46.38796,11.667188,823
SHAPE02533,46.38789,11.667136,824
SHAPE02533,46.387756,11.667078,825
SHAPE02533,46.387703,11.667062,826
SHAPE02533,46.38765,11.667053,827
SHAPE02533,46.387516,11.667059,828
SHAPE02533,46.387383,11.667082,829
SHAPE02533,46.38723,11.667155,830
SHAPE02533,46.38705,11.667329,831
SHAPE02533,46.386612,11.667812,832
SHAPE02533,46.38639,11.668056,833
SHAPE02533,46.38616,11.668277,834
SHAPE02533,46.386063,11.668344,835
SHAPE02533,46.38596,11.668399,836
SHAPE02533,46.38591,11.668421,837
SHAPE02533,46.385868,11.668436,838
SHAPE02533,46.38583,11.668427,839
SHAPE02533,46.38574,11.668458,840
SHAPE02533,46.385723,11.668462,841
SHAPE02533,46.385685,11.668468,842
SHAPE02533,46.38562,11.668465,843
SHAPE02533,46.38555,11.668449,844
SHAPE02533,46.385498,11.668438,845
SHAPE02533,46.385376,11.668343,846
SHAPE02533,46.385323,11.668326,847
SHAPE02533,46.385128,11.668167,848
SHAPE02533,46.384712,11.667833,849
SHAPE02533,46.384346,11.667418,850
SHAPE02533,46.384182,11.667234,851
SHAPE02533,46.384026,11.667114,852
SHAPE02533,46.383854,11.667003,853
SHAPE02533,46.383694,11.666947,854
SHAPE02533,46.383404,11.666829,855
SHAPE02533,46.383335,11.666802,856
SHAPE02533,46.38291,11.666642,857
SHAPE02533,46.382587,11.666518,858
SHAPE02533,46.3824,11.666449,859
SHAPE02533,46.382362,11.666429,860
SHAPE02533,46.382,11.666224,861
SHAPE02533,46.38197,11.666208,862
SHAPE02533,46.38142,11.66588,863
SHAPE02533,46.381363,11.665845,864
SHAPE02533,46.381363,11.665845,865
SHAPE02533,46.38103,11.665648,866
SHAPE02533,46.380974,11.665619,867
SHAPE02533,46.380894,11.665569,868
SHAPE02533,46.380806,11.665519,869
SHAPE02533,46.38061,11.665369,870
SHAPE02533,46.380474,11.665253,871
SHAPE02533,46.380436,11.665209,872
SHAPE02533,46.379986,11.66469,873
SHAPE02533,46.37992,11.664629,874
SHAPE02533,46.379925,11.664607,875
SHAPE02533,46.37992,11.664585,876
SHAPE02533,46.379917,11.664564,877
SHAPE02533,46.379906,11.664548,878
SHAPE02533,46.379894,11.664536,879
SHAPE02533,46.37988,11.664532,880
SHAPE02533,46.379864,11.664535,881
SHAPE02533,46.37985,11.664543,882
SHAPE02533,46.379833,11.6645,883
SHAPE02533,46.379704,11.664335,884
SHAPE02533,46.37957,11.664169,885
SHAPE02533,46.379047,11.663656,886
SHAPE02533,46.378975,11.66363,887
SHAPE02533,46.378918,11.663624,888
SHAPE02533,46.378838,11.66363,889
SHAPE02533,46.37876,11.663647,890
SHAPE02533,46.378613,11.66362,891
SHAPE02533,46.37845,11.663545,892
SHAPE02533,46.378292,11.66343,893
SHAPE02533,46.37823,11.663364,894
SHAPE02533,46.378212,11.663338,895
SHAPE02533,46.378155,11.663249,896
SHAPE02533,46.37805,11.662931,897
SHAPE02533,46.377968,11.66279,898
SHAPE02533,46.37786,11.662654,899
SHAPE02533,46.37768,11.662536,900
SHAPE02533,46.377365,11.662376,901
SHAPE02533,46.377193,11.662285,902
SHAPE02533,46.376827,11.662092,903
SHAPE02533,46.376785,11.662073,904
SHAPE02533,46.376625,11.661982,905
SHAPE02533,46.37644,11.661834,906
SHAPE02533,46.376358,11.661622,907
SHAPE02533,46.37633,11.661495,908
SHAPE02533,46.376297,11.661135,909
SHAPE02533,46.3763,11.660942,910
SHAPE02533,46.37631,11.660838,911
SHAPE02533,46.376335,11.660712,912
SHAPE02533,46.376427,11.660494,913
SHAPE02533,46.376442,11.66047,914
SHAPE02533,46.376614,11.660214,915
SHAPE02533,46.376663,11.660131,916
SHAPE02533,46.376682,11.660055,917
SHAPE02533,46.376682,11.659703,918
SHAPE02533,46.376675,11.659532,919
SHAPE02533,46.37665,11.659348,920
SHAPE02533,46.37662,11.659218,921
SHAPE02533,46.376286,11.658786,922
SHAPE02533,46.376213,11.658695,923
SHAPE02533,46.376133,11.658607,924
SHAPE02533,46.37593,11.658387,925
SHAPE02533,46.375458,11.657864,926
SHAPE02533,46.375435,11.657837,927
SHAPE02533,46.37538,11.657781,928
SHAPE02533,46.375298,11.657687,929
SHAPE02533,46.375126,11.657505,930
SHAPE02533,46.37457,11.656872,931
SHAPE02533,46.37392,11.65616,932
SHAPE02533,46.373184,11.655339,933
SHAPE02533,46.373135,11.655287,934
SHAPE02533,46.37295,11.65509,935
SHAPE02533,46.372913,11.655047,936
SHAPE02533,46.3729,11.655033,937
SHAPE02533,46.3729,11.655033,938
SHAPE02533,46.372833,11.654962,939
SHAPE02533,46.37269,11.654807,940
SHAPE02533,46.372387,11.654478,941
SHAPE02533,46.372177,11.654333,942
SHAPE02533,46.37206,11.654274,943
SHAPE02533,46.370964,11.653667,944
SHAPE02533,46.37063,11.653412,945
SHAPE02533,46.369823,11.65268,946
SHAPE02533,46.369503,11.652387,947
SHAPE02533,46.369503,11.652387,948
SHAPE02533,46.36924,11.652147,949
SHAPE02533,46.36894,11.651878,950
SHAPE02533,46.366096,11.649293,951
SHAPE02533,46.365536,11.648784,952
SHAPE02533,46.36502,11.648327,953
SHAPE02533,46.36436,11.64772,954
SHAPE02533,46.3642,11.647489,955
SHAPE02533,46.36396,11.646932,956
SHAPE02533,46.363873,11.646788,957
SHAPE02533,46.363785,11.646717,958
SHAPE02533,46.363632,11.646669,959
SHAPE02533,46.363564,11.646623,960
SHAPE02533,46.36352,11.646563,961
SHAPE02533,46.363476,11.646518,962
SHAPE02533,46.363403,11.646485,963
SHAPE02533,46.363327,11.646487,964
SHAPE02533,46.363274,11.646508,965
SHAPE02533,46.363228,11.646546,966
SHAPE02533,46.36313,11.646535,967
SHAPE02533,46.363045,11.646501,968
SHAPE02533,46.36204,11.645607,969
SHAPE02533,46.362003,11.645578,970
SHAPE02533,46.361794,11.645416,971
SHAPE02533,46.360332,11.644089,972
SHAPE02533,46.360332,11.644089,973
SHAPE02533,46.359478,11.643314,974
SHAPE02533,46.359123,11.642945,975
SHAPE02533,46.358913,11.642655,976
SHAPE02533,46.35742,11.640643,977
SHAPE02533,46.35728,11.640376,978
SHAPE02533,46.35717,11.640077,979
SHAPE02533,46.35599,11.635786,980
SHAPE02533,46.355812,11.635379,981
SHAPE02533,46.3556,11.635052,982
SHAPE02533,46.355293,11.634691,983
SHAPE02533,46.354275,11.633505,984
SHAPE02533,46.35424,11.633465,985
SHAPE02533,46.35424,11.633465,986
SHAPE02533,46.352333,11.631233,987
SHAPE02533,46.351974,11.630815,988
SHAPE02533,46.351288,11.630015,989
SHAPE02533,46.351063,11.629801,990
SHAPE02533,46.350792,11.629642,991
SHAPE02533,46.350452,11.629543,992
SHAPE02533,46.34977,11.629379,993
SHAPE02533,46.34952,11.629254,994
SHAPE02533,46.34933,11.62911,995
SHAPE02533,46.349205,11.628992,996
SHAPE02533,46.349056,11.628839,997
SHAPE02533,46.348083,11.627791,998
SHAPE02533,46.34784,11.627451,999
SHAPE02533,46.347736,11.627248,1000
SHAPE02533,46.347652,11.627023,1001
SHAPE02533,46.347584,11.626823,1002
SHAPE02533,46.347507,11.626449,1003
SHAPE02533,46.347363,11.625572,1004
SHAPE02533,46.347298,11.625074,1005
SHAPE02533,46.347282,11.62484,1006
SHAPE02533,46.347275,11.624701,1007
SHAPE02533,46.347275,11.624661,1008
SHAPE02533,46.347275,11.624661,1009
SHAPE02533,46.34727,11.624267,1010
SHAPE02533,46.34727,11.623789,1011
SHAPE02533,46.34725,11.623302,1012
SHAPE02533,46.347137,11.622822,1013
SHAPE02533,46.346916,11.62234,1014
SHAPE02533,46.346134,11.620763,1015
SHAPE02533,46.34589,11.620407,1016
SHAPE02533,46.345623,11.620122,1017
SHAPE02533,46.34392,11.618811,1018
SHAPE02533,46.343708,11.618547,1019
SHAPE02533,46.343536,11.618259,1020
SHAPE02533,46.34342,11.61797,1021
SHAPE02533,46.34325,11.616798,1022
SHAPE02533,46.343178,11.616381,1023
SHAPE02533,46.34304,11.616009,1024
SHAPE02533,46.342804,11.615782,1025
SHAPE02533,46.342533,11.615615,1026
SHAPE02533,46.34226,11.615403,1027
SHAPE02533,46.342133,11.61522,1028
SHAPE02533,46.341938,11.614725,1029
SHAPE02533,46.341805,11.614145,1030
SHAPE02533,46.341633,11.613642,1031
SHAPE02533,46.34146,11.613394,1032
SHAPE02533,46.341335,11.613248,1033
SHAPE02533,46.341198,11.613128,1034
SHAPE02533,46.341057,11.613003,1035
SHAPE02533,46.339317,11.61137,1036
SHAPE02533,46.337868,11.610241,1037
SHAPE02533,46.337765,11.610111,1038
SHAPE02533,46.33768,11.610004,1039
SHAPE02533,46.33768,11.610004,1040
SHAPE02533,46.33763,11.609939,1041
SHAPE02533,46.337475,11.609723,1042
SHAPE02533,46.337357,11.609546,1043
SHAPE02533,46.33724,11.609337,1044
SHAPE02533,46.33687,11.608606,1045
SHAPE02533,46.336246,11.606914,1046
SHAPE02533,46.336105,11.606657,1047
SHAPE02533,46.336006,11.606478,1048
SHAPE02533,46.33479,11.605291,1049
SHAPE02533,46.334435,11.604957,1050
SHAPE02533,46.333744,11.604666,1051
SHAPE02533,46.33324,11.604458,1052
SHAPE02533,46.33277,11.604363,1053
SHAPE02533,46.332523,11.604239,1054
SHAPE02533,46.33224,11.604007,1055
SHAPE02533,46.331776,11.603497,1056
SHAPE02533,46.33123,11.602769,1057
SHAPE02533,46.33083,11.60223,1058
SHAPE02533,46.32998,11.601171,1059
SHAPE02533,46.329712,11.600871,1060
SHAPE02533,46.32945,11.600635,1061
SHAPE02533,46.3294,11.600607,1062
SHAPE02533,46.3294,11.600607,1063
SHAPE02533,46.329178,11.60048,1064
SHAPE02533,46.328655,11.600265,1065
SHAPE02533,46.328556,11.600223,1066
SHAPE02533,46.326958,11.599588,1067
SHAPE02533,46.325485,11.599002,1068
SHAPE02533,46.325302,11.598945,1069
SHAPE02533,46.324013,11.598728,1070
SHAPE02533,46.32385,11.598678,1071
SHAPE02533,46.322323,11.59799,1072
SHAPE02533,46.322155,11.597913,1073
SHAPE02533,46.322063,11.597873,1074
SHAPE02533,46.322063,11.597873,1075
SHAPE02533,46.32199,11.59784,1076
SHAPE02533,46.321636,11.597679,1077
SHAPE02533,46.321392,11.597555,1078
SHAPE02533,46.321213,11.597404,1079
SHAPE02533,46.321087,11.597281,1080
SHAPE02533,46.32095,11.597086,1081
SHAPE02533,46.32084,11.596876,1082
SHAPE02533,46.320736,11.596701,1083
SHAPE02533,46.3204,11.596155,1084
SHAPE02533,46.320274,11.595984,1085
SHAPE02533,46.319893,11.595516,1086
SHAPE02533,46.319786,11.595369,1087
SHAPE02533,46.319744,11.5953,1088
SHAPE02533,46.319717,11.595221,1089
SHAPE02533,46.31967,11.595166,1090
SHAPE02533,46.319622,11.595148,1091
SHAPE02533,46.319572,11.59516,1092
SHAPE02533,46.31953,11.595199,1093
SHAPE02533,46.319504,11.595244,1094
SHAPE02533,46.319492,11.595286,1095
SHAPE02533,46.319492,11.595361,1096
SHAPE02533,46.319508,11.595429,1097
SHAPE02533,46.319542,11.595483,1098
SHAPE02533,46.31946,11.595589,1099
SHAPE02533,46.319386,11.595666,1100
SHAPE02533,46.319324,11.595713,1101
SHAPE02533,46.318974,11.595976,1102
SHAPE02533,46.31892,11.596015,1103
SHAPE02533,46.31803,11.596686,1104
SHAPE02533,46.317616,11.596882,1105
SHAPE02533,46.31736,11.596956,1106
SHAPE02533,46.31727,11.59698,1107
SHAPE02533,46.31727,11.59698,1108
SHAPE02533,46.31658,11.597155,1109
SHAPE02533,46.316265,11.597238,1110
SHAPE02533,46.31595,11.597363,1111
SHAPE02533,46.315697,11.597492,1112
SHAPE02533,46.31546,11.597661,1113
SHAPE02533,46.315216,11.597867,1114
SHAPE02533,46.315002,11.59807,1115
SHAPE02533,46.3148,11.598305,1116
SHAPE02533,46.31461,11.598562,1117
SHAPE02533,46.314556,11.59863,1118
SHAPE02533,46.314476,11.598773,1119
SHAPE02533,46.314,11.599547,1120
SHAPE02533,46.313545,11.600304,1121
SHAPE02533,46.313488,11.600395,1122
SHAPE02533,46.31334,11.600301,1123
SHAPE02533,46.312984,11.600124,1124
SHAPE02533,46.312634,11.599913,1125
SHAPE02533,46.31206,11.599565,1126
SHAPE02533,46.31198,11.599519,1127
SHAPE02533,46.311787,11.599413,1128
SHAPE02533,46.311417,11.599176,1129
SHAPE02533,46.311176,11.599102,1130
SHAPE02533,46.311108,11.59908,1131
SHAPE02533,46.31091,11.599027,1132
SHAPE02533,46.31091,11.599027,1133
SHAPE02533,46.311108,11.59908,1134
SHAPE02533,46.311104,11.599122,1135
SHAPE02533,46.31106,11.599426,1136
SHAPE02533,46.311035,11.599635,1137
SHAPE02533,46.311043,11.599766,1138
SHAPE02533,46.311058,11.599886,1139
SHAPE02533,46.3111,11.600198,1140
SHAPE02533,46.311172,11.600546,1141
SHAPE02533,46.31093,11.600919,1142
SHAPE02533,46.31085,11.601036,1143
SHAPE02533,46.310825,11.601159,1144
SHAPE02533,46.310787,11.601295,1145
SHAPE02533,46.310684,11.601369,1146
SHAPE02533,46.31065,11.601397,1147
SHAPE02533,46.310623,11.60142,1148
SHAPE02533,46.310394,11.601585,1149
SHAPE02533,46.31029,11.601624,1150
SHAPE02533,46.31017,11.601702,1151
SHAPE02533,46.31004,11.601792,1152
SHAPE02533,46.309826,11.601922,1153
SHAPE02533,46.309795,11.601958,1154
SHAPE02533,46.309532,11.601861,1155
SHAPE02533,46.30937,11.601794,1156
SHAPE02533,46.309376,11.601765,1157
SHAPE02533,46.309376,11.601735,1158
SHAPE02533,46.30937,11.601707,1159
SHAPE02533,46.309357,11.601683,1160
SHAPE02533,46.30934,11.601665,1161
SHAPE02533,46.30932,11.601653,1162
SHAPE02533,46.309296,11.601653,1163
SHAPE02533,46.309273,11.601664,1164
SHAPE02533,46.309254,11.601684,1165
SHAPE02533,46.309242,11.601711,1166
SHAPE02533,46.309235,11.601743,1167
SHAPE02533,46.30924,11.601775,1168
SHAPE02533,46.309246,11.601806,1169
SHAPE02533,46.30926,11.60183,1170
SHAPE02533,46.30928,11.601847,1171
SHAPE02533,46.309265,11.602025,1172
SHAPE02533,46.30926,11.602136,1173
SHAPE02533,46.309242,11.602644,1174
SHAPE02533,46.30925,11.603188,1175
SHAPE02533,46.30936,11.603775,1176
SHAPE02533,46.309372,11.603828,1177
SHAPE02533,46.309418,11.604121,1178
SHAPE02533,46.309544,11.604918,1179
SHAPE02533,46.309544,11.604918,1180
SHAPE02533,46.309418,11.604121,1181
SHAPE02533,46.309372,11.603828,1182
SHAPE02533,46.30936,11.603775,1183
SHAPE02533,46.30925,11.603188,1184
SHAPE02533,46.309242,11.602644,1185
SHAPE02533,46.30926,11.602136,1186
SHAPE02533,46.309265,11.602025,1187
SHAPE02533,46.30928,11.601847,1188
SHAPE02533,46.309303,11.601853,1189
SHAPE02533,46.309322,11.601851,1190
SHAPE02533,46.30934,11.601839,1191
SHAPE02533,46.309357,11.601819,1192
SHAPE02533,46.30937,11.601794,1193
SHAPE02533,46.309376,11.601765,1194
SHAPE02533,46.309376,11.601735,1195
SHAPE02533,46.30937,11.601707,1196
SHAPE02533,46.309357,11.601683,1197
SHAPE02533,46.30934,11.601665,1198
SHAPE02533,46.30932,11.601653,1199
SHAPE02533,46.309296,11.601653,1200
SHAPE02533,46.309273,11.601664,1201
SHAPE02533,46.309254,11.601684,1202
SHAPE02533,46.309242,11.601711,1203
SHAPE02533,46.3087,11.601476,1204
SHAPE02533,46.308575,11.601416,1205
SHAPE02533,46.308533,11.601396,1206
SHAPE02533,46.30852,11.601388,1207
SHAPE02533,46.308285,11.601267,1208
SHAPE02533,46.308228,11.601243,1209
SHAPE02533,46.308033,11.601147,1210
SHAPE02533,46.307888,11.601056,1211
SHAPE02533,46.307823,11.600997,1212
SHAPE02533,46.30779,11.600962,1213
SHAPE02533,46.3077,11.600843,1214
SHAPE02533,46.30744,11.600389,1215
SHAPE02533,46.306828,11.599296,1216
SHAPE02533,46.30678,11.599227,1217
SHAPE02533,46.306744,11.599155,1218
SHAPE02533,46.30672,11.599183,1219
SHAPE02533,46.30672,11.599183,1220
SHAPE02533,46.306744,11.599155,1221
SHAPE02533,46.306705,11.599083,1222
SHAPE02533,46.30594,11.597712,1223
SHAPE02533,46.305447,11.596866,1224
SHAPE02533,46.30485,11.595813,1225
SHAPE02533,46.30483,11.595773,1226
SHAPE02533,46.30485,11.595743,1227
SHAPE02533,46.304867,11.59569,1228
SHAPE02533,46.304867,11.595631,1229
SHAPE02533,46.304848,11.595578,1230
SHAPE02533,46.304825,11.595554,1231
SHAPE02533,46.304813,11.595544,1232
SHAPE02533,46.304775,11.595533,1233
SHAPE02533,46.304733,11.595549,1234
SHAPE02533,46.30472,11.595565,1235
SHAPE02533,46.30469,11.595509,1236
SHAPE02533,46.30364,11.593678,1237
SHAPE02533,46.30312,11.592762,1238
SHAPE02533,46.302784,11.592177,1239
SHAPE02533,46.30274,11.592099,1240
SHAPE02533,46.302708,11.592055,1241
SHAPE02533,46.302708,11.592055,1242
SHAPE02533,46.302494,11.591723,1243
SHAPE02533,46.302246,11.591353,1244
SHAPE02533,46.302074,11.591139,1245
SHAPE02533,46.301537,11.590432,1246
SHAPE02533,46.301495,11.590322,1247
SHAPE02533,46.30148,11.590256,1248
SHAPE02533,46.301483,11.590143,1249
SHAPE02533,46.301502,11.59008,1250
SHAPE02533,46.30151,11.589986,1251
SHAPE02533,46.301495,11.589887,1252
SHAPE02533,46.30145,11.589829,1253
SHAPE02533,46.3014,11.589797,1254
SHAPE02533,46.301342,11.589787,1255
SHAPE02533,46.3013,11.589786,1256
SHAPE02533,46.30125,11.589785,1257
SHAPE02533,46.30116,11.589787,1258
SHAPE02533,46.300995,11.589721,1259
SHAPE02533,46.300755,11.589408,1260
SHAPE02533,46.300358,11.588882,1261
SHAPE02533,46.300163,11.588627,1262
SHAPE02533,46.300106,11.588551,1263
SHAPE02533,46.29965,11.587948,1264
SHAPE02533,46.299126,11.587228,1265
SHAPE02533,46.298607,11.586549,1266
SHAPE02533,46.29832,11.586245,1267
SHAPE02533,46.29774,11.5857,1268
SHAPE02533,46.29734,11.585299,1269
SHAPE02533,46.297115,11.585007,1270
SHAPE02533,46.296917,11.584714,1271
SHAPE02533,46.296673,11.584288,1272
SHAPE02533,46.296566,11.584053,1273
SHAPE02533,46.296482,11.583811,1274
SHAPE02533,46.296318,11.58325,1275
SHAPE02533,46.296173,11.582764,1276
SHAPE02533,46.29614,11.582666,1277
SHAPE02533,46.296078,11.58259,1278
SHAPE02533,46.296036,11.582561,1279
SHAPE02533,46.295956,11.582541,1280
SHAPE02533,46.2959,11.582553,1281
SHAPE02533,46.295837,11.582589,1282
SHAPE02533,46.295795,11.58264,1283
SHAPE02533,46.295704,11.582691,1284
SHAPE02533,46.295612,11.582686,1285
SHAPE02533,46.29548,11.582585,1286
SHAPE02533,46.293316,11.578878,1287
SHAPE02533,46.292774,11.578128,1288
SHAPE02533,46.291924,11.577225,1289
SHAPE02533,46.291557,11.576864,1290
SHAPE02533,46.29071,11.576205,1291
SHAPE02533,46.290543,11.575933,1292
SHAPE02533,46.290287,11.575276,1293
SHAPE02533,46.289963,11.574328,1294
SHAPE02533,46.289883,11.574095,1295
SHAPE02533,46.289654,11.573416,1296
SHAPE02533,46.28918,11.571795,1297
SHAPE02533,46.28868,11.570164,1298
SHAPE02533,46.28866,11.570095,1299
SHAPE02533,46.28861,11.569938,1300
SHAPE02533,46.28861,11.569938,1301
SHAPE02533,46.288536,11.569693,1302
SHAPE02533,46.28815,11.568406,1303
SHAPE02533,46.28813,11.568351,1304
SHAPE02533,46.287533,11.566334,1305
SHAPE02533,46.2875,11.566161,1306
SHAPE02533,46.287476,11.566037,1307
SHAPE02533,46.287434,11.56578,1308
SHAPE02533,46.287415,11.565613,1309
SHAPE02533,46.287373,11.565181,1310
SHAPE02533,46.28731,11.564518,1311
SHAPE02533,46.287308,11.564473,1312
SHAPE02533,46.287273,11.564101,1313
SHAPE02533,46.287193,11.563283,1314
SHAPE02533,46.287178,11.563138,1315
SHAPE02533,46.28717,11.563064,1316
SHAPE02533,46.287052,11.561823,1317
SHAPE02533,46.28705,11.561744,1318
SHAPE02533,46.287018,11.561425,1319
SHAPE02533,46.287,11.5612,1320
SHAPE02533,46.286983,11.561041,1321
SHAPE02533,46.28697,11.560884,1322
SHAPE02533,46.2869,11.56016,1323
SHAPE02533,46.28689,11.560081,1324
SHAPE02533,46.286846,11.559839,1325
SHAPE02533,46.286846,11.559839,1326
SHAPE02533,46.286835,11.559763,1327
SHAPE02533,46.286755,11.55946,1328
SHAPE02533,46.286488,11.55861,1329
SHAPE02533,46.286423,11.558324,1330
SHAPE02533,46.285744,11.556111,1331
SHAPE02533,46.28563,11.555709,1332
SHAPE02533,46.28553,11.555252,1333
SHAPE02533,46.285484,11.554965,1334
SHAPE02533,46.28547,11.5548,1335
SHAPE02533,46.285454,11.554658,1336
SHAPE02533,46.285446,11.554173,1337
SHAPE02533,46.28547,11.553713,1338
SHAPE02533,46.285606,11.552371,1339
SHAPE02533,46.285774,11.550845,1340
SHAPE02533,46.285774,11.550489,1341
SHAPE02533,46.285744,11.550087,1342
SHAPE02533,46.285603,11.548614,1343
SHAPE02533,46.285522,11.547726,1344
SHAPE02533,46.28553,11.547378,1345
SHAPE02533,46.285603,11.546718,1346
SHAPE02533,46.285675,11.546025,1347
SHAPE02533,46.28571,11.545613,1348
SHAPE02533,46.285862,11.544148,1349
SHAPE02533,46.28591,11.543643,1350
SHAPE02533,46.285915,11.543524,1351
SHAPE02533,46.285908,11.543357,1352
SHAPE02533,46.285885,11.543227,1353
SHAPE02533,46.28578,11.5428,1354
SHAPE02533,46.28566,11.542324,1355
SHAPE02533,46.285633,11.542212,1356
SHAPE02533,46.285606,11.542101,1357
SHAPE02533,46.285557,11.541918,1358
SHAPE02533,46.285522,11.54175,1359
SHAPE02533,46.285522,11.54175,1360
SHAPE02533,46.285477,11.541417,1361
SHAPE02533,46.28547,11.541188,1362
SHAPE02533,46.285454,11.540841,1363
SHAPE02533,46.285435,11.540491,1364
SHAPE02533,46.285427,11.540359,1365
SHAPE02533,46.285423,11.540224,1366
SHAPE02533,46.285408,11.539902,1367
SHAPE02533,46.285404,11.539732,1368
SHAPE02533,46.285366,11.539021,1369
SHAPE02533,46.28536,11.538894,1370
SHAPE02533,46.28534,11.538521,1371
SHAPE02533,46.285324,11.538253,1372
SHAPE02533,46.285316,11.538047,1373
SHAPE02533,46.285313,11.537807,1374
SHAPE02533,46.285328,11.53765,1375
SHAPE02533,46.285385,11.537521,1376
SHAPE02533,46.285465,11.537397,1377
SHAPE02533,46.285656,11.537199,1378
SHAPE02533,46.285763,11.537088,1379
SHAPE02533,46.2859,11.536921,1380
SHAPE02533,46.286003,11.536768,1381
SHAPE02533,46.28612,11.53656,1382
SHAPE02533,46.286236,11.536305,1383
SHAPE02533,46.286316,11.53607,1384
SHAPE02533,46.28638,11.535822,1385
SHAPE02533,46.286423,11.535561,1386
SHAPE02533,46.286446,11.535314,1387
SHAPE02533,46.286465,11.534969,1388
SHAPE02533,46.286484,11.534567,1389
SHAPE02533,46.286503,11.534319,1390
SHAPE02533,46.286537,11.534065,1391
SHAPE02533,46.286594,11.533814,1392
SHAPE02533,46.28703,11.532429,1393
SHAPE02533,46.287075,11.532274,1394
SHAPE02533,46.287075,11.532274,1395
SHAPE02533,46.287136,11.532067,1396
SHAPE02533,46.2874,11.531236,1397
SHAPE02533,46.287563,11.530742,1398
SHAPE02533,46.28764,11.530383,1399
SHAPE02533,46.287666,11.530176,1400
SHAPE02533,46.28767,11.529978,1401
SHAPE02533,46.287666,11.529782,1402
SHAPE02533,46.28764,11.529536,1403
SHAPE02533,46.287533,11.529022,1404
SHAPE02533,46.28741,11.528394,1405
SHAPE02533,46.28737,11.528063,1406
SHAPE02533,46.28735,11.527713,1407
SHAPE02533,46.28734,11.527222,1408
SHAPE02533,46.287323,11.525615,1409
SHAPE02533,46.2873,11.52403,1410
SHAPE02533,46.287277,11.523301,1411
SHAPE02533,46.287113,11.521933,1412
SHAPE02533,46.287018,11.52089,1413
SHAPE02533,46.286964,11.520234,1414
SHAPE02533,46.286896,11.51925,1415
SHAPE02533,46.286915,11.518783,1416
SHAPE02533,46.286957,11.518337,1417
SHAPE02533,46.287014,11.51778,1418
SHAPE02533,46.28708,11.517226,1419
SHAPE02533,46.28714,11.51685,1420
SHAPE02533,46.287174,11.516668,1421
SHAPE02533,46.28722,11.516491,1422
SHAPE02533,46.287426,11.515895,1423
SHAPE02533,46.287796,11.514935,1424
SHAPE02533,46.287968,11.514566,1425
SHAPE02533,46.28801,11.514396,1426
SHAPE02533,46.288048,11.514228,1427
SHAPE02533,46.288063,11.514103,1428
SHAPE02533,46.288048,11.513966,1429
SHAPE02533,46.28796,11.513681,1430
SHAPE02533,46.28788,11.513426,1431
SHAPE02533,46.287865,11.513306,1432
SHAPE02533,46.287884,11.513241,1433
SHAPE02533,46.287903,11.513169,1434
SHAPE02533,46.287968,11.513081,1435
SHAPE02533,46.288025,11.513015,1436
SHAPE02533,46.288074,11.512955,1437
SHAPE02533,46.288136,11.512906,1438
SHAPE02533,46.28824,11.512857,1439
SHAPE02533,46.28817,11.512732,1440
SHAPE02533,46.288147,11.512517,1441
SHAPE02533,46.28815,11.512462,1442
SHAPE02533,46.288155,11.512381,1443
SHAPE02533,46.288307,11.511954,1444
SHAPE02533,46.288425,11.511683,1445
SHAPE02533,46.288437,11.511666,1446
SHAPE02533,46.28864,11.511374,1447
SHAPE02533,46.288864,11.51114,1448
SHAPE02533,46.288822,11.511042,1449
SHAPE02533,46.28878,11.510949,1450
SHAPE02533,46.28878,11.510949,1451
SHAPE02533,46.288822,11.511042,1452
SHAPE02533,46.288864,11.51114,1453
SHAPE02533,46.289005,11.511008,1454
SHAPE02533,46.289192,11.51083,1455
SHAPE02533,46.289238,11.510788,1456
SHAPE02533,46.289314,11.510676,1457
SHAPE02533,46.289383,11.510535,1458
SHAPE02533,46.289413,11.510341,1459
SHAPE02533,46.289417,11.510269,1460
SHAPE02533,46.289417,11.510139,1461
SHAPE02533,46.289417,11.510111,1462
SHAPE02533,46.289425,11.509737,1463
SHAPE02533,46.289486,11.509036,1464
SHAPE02533,46.289497,11.508936,1465
SHAPE02533,46.28951,11.508798,1466
SHAPE02533,46.289585,11.508086,1467
SHAPE02533,46.289604,11.507955,1468
SHAPE02533,46.2896,11.507897,1469
SHAPE02533,46.289574,11.507793,1470
SHAPE02533,46.28953,11.50771,1471
SHAPE02533,46.289482,11.507653,1472
SHAPE02533,46.289444,11.507624,1473
SHAPE02533,46.289356,11.507571,1474
SHAPE02533,46.289207,11.507534,1475
SHAPE02533,46.289185,11.507473,1476
SHAPE02533,46.28912,11.507369,1477
SHAPE02533,46.28899,11.507219,1478
SHAPE02533,46.2889,11.507092,1479
SHAPE02533,46.288815,11.506965,1480
SHAPE02533,46.288624,11.506625,1481
SHAPE02533,46.28857,11.506455,1482
SHAPE02533,46.288548,11.506336,1483
SHAPE02533,46.288494,11.506207,1484
SHAPE02533,46.288475,11.506095,1485
SHAPE02533,46.28847,11.505943,1486
SHAPE02533,46.28847,11.505888,1487
SHAPE02533,46.288494,11.505495,1488
SHAPE02533,46.28847,11.505401,1489
SHAPE02533,46.288757,11.504774,1490
SHAPE02533,46.288757,11.504774,1491
SHAPE02533,46.288765,11.504759,1492
SHAPE02533,46.288994,11.504185,1493
SHAPE02533,46.289127,11.503775,1494
SHAPE02533,46.289192,11.50345,1495
SHAPE02533,46.289276,11.502897,1496
SHAPE02533,46.289307,11.502653,1497
SHAPE02533,46.28932,11.502388,1498
SHAPE02533,46.289318,11.502168,1499
SHAPE02533,46.28931,11.501798,1500
SHAPE02533,46.28933,11.501602,1501
SHAPE02533,46.289402,11.501305,1502
SHAPE02533,46.28949,11.501079,1503
SHAPE02533,46.289543,11.500916,1504
SHAPE02533,46.289577,11.500771,1505
SHAPE02533,46.289593,11.500636,1506
SHAPE02533,46.289597,11.500451,1507
SHAPE02533,46.28958,11.500246,1508
SHAPE02533,46.28947,11.499389,1509
SHAPE02533,46.28942,11.498682,1510
SHAPE02533,46.28949,11.498049,1511
SHAPE02533,46.289524,11.497457,1512
SHAPE02533,46.28954,11.497087,1513
SHAPE02533,46.28959,11.496758,1514
SHAPE02533,46.289703,11.496278,1515
SHAPE02533,46.28981,11.495922,1516
SHAPE02533,46.28986,11.495765,1517
SHAPE02533,46.29018,11.494771,1518
SHAPE02533,46.29031,11.494212,1519
SHAPE02533,46.29037,11.493916,1520
SHAPE02533,46.290432,11.493663,1521
SHAPE02533,46.2905,11.493495,1522
SHAPE02533,46.29063,11.493235,1523
SHAPE02533,46.290817,11.492971,1524
SHAPE02533,46.29097,11.492843,1525
SHAPE02533,46.291138,11.492757,1526
SHAPE02533,46.29134,11.492692,1527
SHAPE02533,46.29134,11.492692,1528
SHAPE02533,46.291523,11.492634,1529
SHAPE02533,46.29175,11.492573,1530
SHAPE02533,46.291836,11.492558,1531
SHAPE02533,46.291924,11.492591,1532
SHAPE02533,46.29198,11.492651,1533
SHAPE02533,46.292007,11.492703,1534
SHAPE02533,46.29204,11.49274,1535
SHAPE02533,46.292084,11.492756,1536
SHAPE02533,46.292107,11.492755,1537
SHAPE02533,46.29215,11.492738,1538
SHAPE02533,46.292183,11.492702,1539
SHAPE02533,46.29221,11.49264,1540
SHAPE02533,46.292324,11.492394,1541
SHAPE02533,46.29242,11.492299,1542
SHAPE02533,46.29257,11.49215,1543
SHAPE02533,46.29268,11.491987,1544
SHAPE02533,46.292763,11.491805,1545
SHAPE02533,46.292786,11.491736,1546
SHAPE02533,46.29283,11.491613,1547
SHAPE02533,46.292934,11.491227,1548
SHAPE02533,46.29298,11.490891,1549
SHAPE02533,46.292995,11.490365,1550
SHAPE02533,46.292927,11.489873,1551
SHAPE02533,46.292812,11.489539,1552
SHAPE02533,46.292503,11.488775,1553
SHAPE02533,46.292435,11.488541,1554
SHAPE02533,46.292366,11.488284,1555
SHAPE02533,46.292286,11.487878,1556
SHAPE02533,46.292263,11.487609,1557
SHAPE02533,46.29225,11.486676,1558
SHAPE02533,46.292274,11.485731,1559
SHAPE02533,46.292274,11.485731,1560
SHAPE02533,46.292282,11.485639,1561
SHAPE02533,46.292355,11.485219,1562
SHAPE02533,46.292522,11.484726,1563
SHAPE02533,46.293106,11.483244,1564
SHAPE02533,46.293194,11.482799,1565
SHAPE02533,46.293186,11.48231,1566
SHAPE02533,46.29317,11.482126,1567
SHAPE02533,46.292873,11.481055,1568
SHAPE02533,46.292732,11.480479,1569
SHAPE02533,46.292755,11.479816,1570
SHAPE02533,46.2929,11.479321,1571
SHAPE02533,46.293007,11.478616,1572
SHAPE02533,46.29328,11.47725,1573
SHAPE02533,46.293293,11.47711,1574
SHAPE02533,46.293312,11.476558,1575
SHAPE02533,46.293278,11.476083,1576
SHAPE02533,46.293194,11.475705,1577
SHAPE02533,46.2931,11.475442,1578
SHAPE02533,46.292923,11.475061,1579
SHAPE02533,46.292625,11.474455,1580
SHAPE02533,46.292416,11.474009,1581
SHAPE02533,46.291584,11.471466,1582
SHAPE02533,46.29135,11.470886,1583
SHAPE02533,46.29119,11.470511,1584
SHAPE02533,46.291092,11.47029,1585
SHAPE02533,46.291,11.469967,1586
SHAPE02533,46.290947,11.469614,1587
SHAPE02533,46.290936,11.469225,1588
SHAPE02533,46.290882,11.467562,1589
SHAPE02533,46.290886,11.467501,1590
SHAPE02533,46.290863,11.467162,1591
SHAPE02533,46.290802,11.466752,1592
SHAPE02533,46.29069,11.466231,1593
SHAPE02534,46.21811,11.047969,1
SHAPE02534,46.218266,11.047972,2
SHAPE02534,46.218395,11.047984,3
SHAPE02534,46.21887,11.048033,4
SHAPE02534,46.218983,11.048086,5
SHAPE02534,46.21926,11.048147,6
SHAPE02534,46.219345,11.048214,7
SHAPE02534,46.21941,11.048289,8
SHAPE02534,46.219574,11.048497,9
SHAPE02534,46.21962,11.048551,10
SHAPE02534,46.219868,11.048856,11
SHAPE02534,46.220047,11.048993,12
SHAPE02534,46.2202,11.049076,13
SHAPE02534,46.220375,11.049105,14
SHAPE02534,46.221043,11.049088,15
SHAPE02534,46.221375,11.049079,16
SHAPE02534,46.22161,11.049026,17
SHAPE02534,46.22186,11.048903,18
SHAPE02534,46.222614,11.048553,19
SHAPE02534,46.2229,11.048435,20
SHAPE02534,46.223125,11.048413,21
SHAPE02534,46.223503,11.048429,22
SHAPE02534,46.22374,11.048475,23
SHAPE02534,46.22393,11.048606,24
SHAPE02534,46.224087,11.048735,25
SHAPE02534,46.22422,11.048892,26
SHAPE02534,46.22453,11.049173,27
SHAPE02534,46.224827,11.049331,28
SHAPE02534,46.224903,11.049366,29
SHAPE02534,46.226173,11.049959,30
SHAPE02534,46.226566,11.0502,31
SHAPE02534,46.226856,11.050431,32
SHAPE02534,46.226963,11.050594,33
SHAPE02534,46.227104,11.050886,34
SHAPE02534,46.227173,11.051225,35
SHAPE02534,46.22726,11.051492,36
SHAPE02534,46.227325,11.051579,37
SHAPE02534,46.227398,11.051612,38
SHAPE02534,46.227463,11.051612,39
SHAPE02534,46.22754,11.051558,40
SHAPE02534,46.22758,11.051462,41
SHAPE02534,46.22759,11.051343,42
SHAPE02534,46.227562,11.051214,43
SHAPE02534,46.227463,11.050913,44
SHAPE02534,46.226948,11.049371,45
SHAPE02534,46.226734,11.048771,46
SHAPE02534,46.226727,11.048642,47
SHAPE02534,46.226765,11.048531,48
SHAPE02534,46.22682,11.04847,49
SHAPE02534,46.226913,11.04847,50
SHAPE02534,46.227047,11.048556,51
SHAPE02534,46.22725,11.048759,52
SHAPE02534,46.227615,11.049172,53
SHAPE02534,46.227913,11.049482,54
SHAPE02534,46.22825,11.049902,55
SHAPE02534,46.228275,11.049934,56
SHAPE02534,46.228344,11.050022,57
SHAPE02534,46.228535,11.050351,58
SHAPE02534,46.2287,11.050727,59
SHAPE02534,46.228836,11.051139,60
SHAPE02534,46.228954,11.051808,61
SHAPE02534,46.22897,11.051974,62
SHAPE02534,46.228996,11.05228,63
SHAPE02534,46.229053,11.052675,64
SHAPE02534,46.229107,11.052847,65
SHAPE02534,46.229202,11.05301,66
SHAPE02534,46.229347,11.053216,67
SHAPE02534,46.229614,11.053618,68
SHAPE02534,46.229786,11.053871,69
SHAPE02534,46.22994,11.054066,70
SHAPE02534,46.230034,11.054237,71
SHAPE02534,46.230244,11.054546,72
SHAPE02534,46.23063,11.054976,73
SHAPE02534,46.23089,11.055233,74
SHAPE02534,46.231075,11.055405,75
SHAPE02534,46.23146,11.055718,76
SHAPE02534,46.231777,11.055989,77
SHAPE02534,46.23212,11.05627,78
SHAPE02534,46.232895,11.057226,79
SHAPE02534,46.232994,11.057448,80
SHAPE02534,46.23302,11.05761,81
SHAPE02534,46.233,11.057752,82
SHAPE02534,46.232967,11.057885,83
SHAPE02534,46.23268,11.058512,84
SHAPE02534,46.232594,11.058675,85
SHAPE02534,46.232533,11.058804,86
SHAPE02534,46.23253,11.05886,87
SHAPE02534,46.232525,11.058973,88
SHAPE02534,46.232536,11.059124,89
SHAPE02534,46.23256,11.05943,90
SHAPE02534,46.232582,11.059586,91
SHAPE02534,46.23268,11.059688,92
SHAPE02534,46.232773,11.059665,93
SHAPE02534,46.232838,11.059542,94
SHAPE02534,46.232838,11.059422,95
SHAPE02534,46.232777,11.059061,96
SHAPE02534,46.232777,11.058958,97
SHAPE02534,46.23281,11.058821,98
SHAPE02534,46.23287,11.058752,99
SHAPE02534,46.232952,11.058702,100
SHAPE02534,46.233265,11.05863,101
SHAPE02534,46.233486,11.058512,102
SHAPE02534,46.233696,11.058345,103
SHAPE02534,46.233936,11.0581,104
SHAPE02534,46.234123,11.05794,105
SHAPE02534,46.234253,11.057745,106
SHAPE02534,46.234333,11.057571,107
SHAPE02534,46.23443,11.05734,108
SHAPE02534,46.23449,11.057237,109
SHAPE02534,46.234577,11.057168,110
SHAPE02534,46.23467,11.057211,111
SHAPE02534,46.234703,11.057331,112
SHAPE02534,46.23469,11.05746,113
SHAPE02534,46.23465,11.05756,114
SHAPE02534,46.234447,11.057954,115
SHAPE02534,46.234173,11.05824,116
SHAPE02534,46.233986,11.05845,117
SHAPE02534,46.23394,11.058662,118
SHAPE02534,46.23389,11.058934,119
SHAPE02534,46.23382,11.059104,120
SHAPE02534,46.233723,11.059231,121
SHAPE02534,46.233543,11.059371,122
SHAPE02534,46.233448,11.059631,123
SHAPE02534,46.233444,11.059828,124
SHAPE02534,46.23345,11.059952,125
SHAPE02534,46.23349,11.060071,126
SHAPE02534,46.23353,11.060135,127
SHAPE02534,46.23357,11.060159,128
SHAPE02534,46.233612,11.060147,129
SHAPE02534,46.233658,11.060113,130
SHAPE02534,46.23368,11.060043,131
SHAPE02534,46.23367,11.059899,132
SHAPE02534,46.23362,11.059713,133
SHAPE02534,46.23361,11.059646,134
SHAPE02534,46.23362,11.059586,135
SHAPE02534,46.233658,11.059522,136
SHAPE02534,46.233723,11.059493,137
SHAPE02534,46.233864,11.059465,138
SHAPE02534,46.233948,11.059414,139
SHAPE02534,46.234013,11.059336,140
SHAPE02534,46.2341,11.059153,141
SHAPE02534,46.234154,11.058978,142
SHAPE02534,46.234238,11.058846,143
SHAPE02534,46.23435,11.058766,144
SHAPE02534,46.23449,11.058707,145
SHAPE02534,46.234844,11.058532,146
SHAPE02534,46.23493,11.058452,147
SHAPE02534,46.235065,11.058219,148
SHAPE02534,46.23525,11.05797,149
SHAPE02534,46.235516,11.057872,150
SHAPE02534,46.23578,11.05767,151
SHAPE02534,46.235867,11.057533,152
SHAPE02534,46.23594,11.057391,153
SHAPE02534,46.235962,11.057278,154
SHAPE02534,46.23592,11.056617,155
SHAPE02534,46.235935,11.056247,156
SHAPE02534,46.235992,11.055902,157
SHAPE02534,46.23601,11.055645,158
SHAPE02534,46.236053,11.055542,159
SHAPE02534,46.23613,11.055516,160
SHAPE02534,46.236202,11.055568,161
SHAPE02534,46.236237,11.055679,162
SHAPE02534,46.23615,11.05628,163
SHAPE02534,46.23615,11.056495,164
SHAPE02534,46.236168,11.056666,165
SHAPE02534,46.236305,11.057044,166
SHAPE02534,46.236404,11.057216,167
SHAPE02534,46.236446,11.057405,168
SHAPE02534,46.236443,11.0576,169
SHAPE02534,46.236416,11.057797,170
SHAPE02534,46.236313,11.058035,171
SHAPE02534,46.235825,11.058888,172
SHAPE02534,46.235584,11.059095,173
SHAPE02534,46.235382,11.059302,174
SHAPE02534,46.235306,11.05951,175
SHAPE02534,46.23519,11.060152,176
SHAPE02534,46.235123,11.060328,177
SHAPE02534,46.23498,11.060463,178
SHAPE02534,46.234818,11.060528,179
SHAPE02534,46.234577,11.060559,180
SHAPE02534,46.234238,11.060613,181
SHAPE02534,46.233917,11.0608,182
SHAPE02534,46.233498,11.061023,183
SHAPE02534,46.233128,11.061323,184
SHAPE02534,46.232716,11.061744,185
SHAPE02534,46.2325,11.061915,186
SHAPE02534,46.23239,11.062044,187
SHAPE02534,46.232334,11.062134,188
SHAPE02534,46.232315,11.062182,189
SHAPE02534,46.232296,11.062263,190
SHAPE02534,46.232292,11.062337,191
SHAPE02534,46.232296,11.062385,192
SHAPE02534,46.232433,11.063026,193
SHAPE02534,46.23245,11.063131,194
SHAPE02534,46.232456,11.063307,195
SHAPE02534,46.232418,11.063392,196
SHAPE02534,46.23224,11.063806,197
SHAPE02534,46.232147,11.064116,198
SHAPE02534,46.232117,11.064407,199
SHAPE02534,46.232155,11.065743,200
SHAPE02534,46.232155,11.066405,201
SHAPE02534,46.23216,11.066639,202
SHAPE02534,46.232162,11.066889,203
SHAPE02534,46.232204,11.067158,204
SHAPE02534,46.232212,11.06731,205
SHAPE02534,46.232193,11.067438,206
SHAPE02534,46.232124,11.0676,207
SHAPE02534,46.23188,11.067942,208
SHAPE02534,46.23161,11.06825,209
SHAPE02534,46.231506,11.068325,210
SHAPE02534,46.23112,11.068576,211
SHAPE02534,46.23098,11.06874,212
SHAPE02534,46.230896,11.068939,213
SHAPE02534,46.23084,11.069237,214
SHAPE02534,46.230843,11.069603,215
SHAPE02534,46.23079,11.069745,216
SHAPE02534,46.230694,11.069931,217
SHAPE02534,46.23038,11.07034,218
SHAPE02534,46.2302,11.070577,219
SHAPE02534,46.22988,11.071042,220
SHAPE02534,46.22973,11.071451,221
SHAPE02534,46.229633,11.071882,222
SHAPE02534,46.229645,11.072199,223
SHAPE02534,46.229656,11.072394,224
SHAPE02534,46.22965,11.072524,225
SHAPE02534,46.229588,11.072713,226
SHAPE02534,46.229496,11.072836,227
SHAPE02534,46.229206,11.07303,228
SHAPE02534,46.228878,11.073325,229
SHAPE02534,46.228653,11.073639,230
SHAPE02534,46.228287,11.074317,231
SHAPE02534,46.228065,11.074762,232
SHAPE02534,46.22787,11.07516,233
SHAPE02534,46.22771,11.0755,234
SHAPE02534,46.227573,11.075913,235
SHAPE02534,46.227554,11.075992,236
SHAPE02534,46.227524,11.076223,237
SHAPE02534,46.227505,11.076554,238
SHAPE02534,46.22748,11.076862,239
SHAPE02534,46.22744,11.077043,240
SHAPE02534,46.22734,11.077277,241
SHAPE02534,46.226414,11.078625,242
SHAPE02534,46.22599,11.07924,243
SHAPE02534,46.225746,11.079593,244
SHAPE02534,46.22554,11.079771,245
SHAPE02534,46.224697,11.080482,246
SHAPE02534,46.22435,11.080739,247
SHAPE02534,46.224247,11.0808,248
SHAPE02534,46.22415,11.080777,249
SHAPE02534,46.22407,11.0807,250
SHAPE02534,46.224064,11.080636,251
SHAPE02534,46.224056,11.080603,252
SHAPE02534,46.224033,11.08055,253
SHAPE02534,46.224,11.08051,254
SHAPE02534,46.223957,11.080487,255
SHAPE02534,46.223907,11.080483,256
SHAPE02534,46.223858,11.080503,257
SHAPE02534,46.22382,11.080544,258
SHAPE02534,46.22379,11.080604,259
SHAPE02534,46.22372,11.080648,260
SHAPE02534,46.22365,11.080722,261
SHAPE02534,46.22359,11.080811,262
SHAPE02534,46.22345,11.080936,263
SHAPE02534,46.223396,11.081045,264
SHAPE02534,46.223312,11.081232,265
SHAPE02534,46.223244,11.081407,266
SHAPE02534,46.223186,11.08163,267
SHAPE02534,46.22318,11.081676,268
SHAPE02534,46.22318,11.081676,269
SHAPE02534,46.223026,11.082431,270
SHAPE02534,46.222893,11.082748,271
SHAPE02534,46.22288,11.08285,272
SHAPE02534,46.2227,11.082926,273
SHAPE02534,46.22135,11.083506,274
SHAPE02534,46.220833,11.083819,275
SHAPE02534,46.22041,11.084103,276
SHAPE02534,46.22,11.084373,277
SHAPE02534,46.219913,11.084432,278
SHAPE02534,46.219776,11.084528,279
SHAPE02534,46.219456,11.084737,280
SHAPE02534,46.21916,11.084941,281
SHAPE02534,46.21872,11.085305,282
SHAPE02534,46.21843,11.085588,283
SHAPE02534,46.21834,11.085662,284
SHAPE02534,46.218277,11.085729,285
SHAPE02534,46.217697,11.086322,286
SHAPE02534,46.217476,11.086535,287
SHAPE02534,46.217037,11.086967,288
SHAPE02534,46.216858,11.087158,289
SHAPE02534,46.216858,11.087158,290
SHAPE02534,46.216713,11.08731,291
SHAPE02534,46.21667,11.087355,292
SHAPE02534,46.21654,11.087496,293
SHAPE02534,46.216312,11.087742,294
SHAPE02534,46.21625,11.087809,295
SHAPE02534,46.216106,11.087963,296
SHAPE02534,46.216072,11.088003,297
SHAPE02534,46.215984,11.088097,298
SHAPE02534,46.215862,11.088228,299
SHAPE02534,46.215523,11.088563,300
SHAPE02534,46.215244,11.088838,301
SHAPE02534,46.21494,11.089156,302
SHAPE02534,46.214874,11.089226,303
SHAPE02534,46.214466,11.089626,304
SHAPE02534,46.21428,11.089789,305
SHAPE02534,46.214172,11.089888,306
SHAPE02534,46.214127,11.089924,307
SHAPE02534,46.21409,11.089958,308
SHAPE02534,46.213737,11.090273,309
SHAPE02534,46.21364,11.090376,310
SHAPE02534,46.213497,11.090527,311
SHAPE02534,46.213566,11.090631,312
SHAPE02534,46.213657,11.090768,313
SHAPE02534,46.21372,11.090863,314
SHAPE02534,46.213974,11.091249,315
SHAPE02534,46.21401,11.091302,316
SHAPE02534,46.214027,11.091331,317
SHAPE02534,46.214157,11.091526,318
SHAPE02534,46.214237,11.091647,319
SHAPE02534,46.21425,11.091661,320
SHAPE02534,46.214497,11.092035,321
SHAPE02534,46.214397,11.092156,322
SHAPE02534,46.214085,11.092553,323
SHAPE02534,46.213757,11.092965,324
SHAPE02534,46.213562,11.093161,325
SHAPE02534,46.213364,11.093349,326
SHAPE02534,46.213364,11.093349,327
SHAPE02534,46.213356,11.093357,328
SHAPE02534,46.21333,11.093384,329
SHAPE02534,46.213264,11.093285,330
SHAPE02534,46.21293,11.092775,331
SHAPE02534,46.212868,11.092714,332
SHAPE02534,46.212784,11.092871,333
SHAPE02534,46.212486,11.093256,334
SHAPE02534,46.2121,11.093776,335
SHAPE02534,46.212082,11.093802,336
SHAPE02534,46.211857,11.094105,337
SHAPE02534,46.211823,11.094151,338
SHAPE02534,46.21166,11.094357,339
SHAPE02534,46.21157,11.094526,340
SHAPE02534,46.211624,11.09477,341
SHAPE02534,46.211666,11.094933,342
SHAPE02534,46.21167,11.094959,343
SHAPE02534,46.211708,11.095153,344
SHAPE02534,46.21174,11.095349,345
SHAPE02534,46.211754,11.095481,346
SHAPE02534,46.21176,11.095684,347
SHAPE02534,46.211765,11.095752,348
SHAPE02534,46.211525,11.096043,349
SHAPE02534,46.21146,11.096128,350
SHAPE02534,46.211346,11.096276,351
SHAPE02534,46.21119,11.096572,352
SHAPE02534,46.21111,11.096744,353
SHAPE02534,46.21103,11.096962,354
SHAPE02534,46.210945,11.097291,355
SHAPE02534,46.21092,11.097488,356
SHAPE02534,46.21093,11.097616,357
SHAPE02534,46.21094,11.097922,358
SHAPE02534,46.210377,11.098323,359
SHAPE02534,46.21044,11.098547,360
SHAPE02534,46.210533,11.098767,361
SHAPE02534,46.21062,11.098981,362
SHAPE02534,46.210743,11.099273,363
SHAPE02534,46.210766,11.099332,364
SHAPE02534,46.210842,11.099516,365
SHAPE02534,46.210846,11.099586,366
SHAPE02534,46.210842,11.099657,367
SHAPE02534,46.210793,11.099967,368
SHAPE02534,46.2107,11.100338,369
SHAPE02534,46.210644,11.100516,370
SHAPE02534,46.21058,11.100714,371
SHAPE02534,46.210506,11.100927,372
SHAPE02534,46.210434,11.101132,373
SHAPE02534,46.210335,11.101406,374
SHAPE02534,46.210114,11.101744,375
SHAPE02534,46.209995,11.10189,376
SHAPE02534,46.20993,11.101975,377
SHAPE02534,46.209743,11.102223,378
SHAPE02534,46.20954,11.102495,379
SHAPE02534,46.208965,11.103266,380
SHAPE02534,46.208805,11.103469,381
SHAPE02534,46.20878,11.103505,382
SHAPE02534,46.208748,11.103539,383
SHAPE02534,46.208652,11.103664,384
SHAPE02534,46.208614,11.10374,385
SHAPE02534,46.20861,11.103826,386
SHAPE02534,46.208508,11.105861,387
SHAPE02534,46.208473,11.106497,388
SHAPE02534,46.20843,11.107385,389
SHAPE02534,46.208397,11.108532,390
SHAPE02534,46.20839,11.108623,391
SHAPE02534,46.208355,11.109439,392
SHAPE02534,46.20835,11.109496,393
SHAPE02534,46.208305,11.110439,394
SHAPE02534,46.208225,11.112072,395
SHAPE02534,46.208218,11.11226,396
SHAPE02534,46.20821,11.112359,397
SHAPE02534,46.208187,11.112484,398
SHAPE02534,46.20816,11.112634,399
SHAPE02534,46.208138,11.112736,400
SHAPE02534,46.208103,11.11288,401
SHAPE02534,46.20807,11.112994,402
SHAPE02534,46.20804,11.113091,403
SHAPE02534,46.20801,11.113177,404
SHAPE02534,46.207973,11.113297,405
SHAPE02534,46.207962,11.113325,406
SHAPE02534,46.20796,11.113357,407
SHAPE02534,46.20796,11.113399,408
SHAPE02534,46.207966,11.113439,409
SHAPE02534,46.207977,11.113474,410
SHAPE02534,46.208,11.113503,411
SHAPE02534,46.208023,11.113523,412
SHAPE02534,46.208046,11.113535,413
SHAPE02534,46.20809,11.113574,414
SHAPE02534,46.20812,11.113607,415
SHAPE02534,46.20815,11.113667,416
SHAPE02534,46.208195,11.113772,417
SHAPE02534,46.20821,11.113846,418
SHAPE02534,46.20815,11.113963,419
SHAPE02534,46.208057,11.115602,420
SHAPE02534,46.20795,11.11747,421
SHAPE02534,46.207905,11.118434,422
SHAPE02534,46.207848,11.119597,423
SHAPE02534,46.20783,11.120053,424
SHAPE02534,46.207798,11.120478,425
SHAPE02534,46.2077,11.122579,426
SHAPE02534,46.20762,11.124196,427
SHAPE02534,46.20758,11.125243,428
SHAPE02534,46.20748,11.127262,429
SHAPE02534,46.207436,11.128034,430
SHAPE02534,46.207317,11.127977,431
SHAPE02534,46.20724,11.128216,432
SHAPE02534,46.207287,11.128251,433
SHAPE02534,46.20745,11.128381,434
SHAPE02534,46.20749,11.128407,435
SHAPE02541,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE02541,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE02541,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE02541,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE02541,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE02541,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE02541,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE02541,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE02541,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE02541,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE02541,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE02541,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE02541,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE02541,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE02541,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE02541,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE02541,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE02541,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE02541,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE02541,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE02541,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE02541,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE02541,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE02541,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE02541,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE02541,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE02541,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE02541,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE02541,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE02541,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE02541,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE02541,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE02541,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE02541,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE02541,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE02541,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE02541,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE02541,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE02541,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE02541,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE02541,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE02541,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE02541,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE02541,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE02541,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE02541,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE02541,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE02541,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE02541,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE02541,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE02541,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE02541,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE02541,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE02541,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE02541,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE02541,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE02541,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE02541,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE02541,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE02541,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE02541,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE02541,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE02541,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE02541,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE02541,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE02541,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE02541,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE02541,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE02541,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE02541,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE02541,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE02541,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE02541,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE02541,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE02541,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE02541,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE02541,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE02541,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE02541,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE02541,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE02541,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE02541,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE02541,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE02541,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE02541,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE02541,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE02541,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE02541,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE02541,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE02541,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE02541,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE02541,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE02541,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE02541,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE02541,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE02541,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE02541,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE02541,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE02541,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE02541,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE02541,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE02541,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE02541,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE02541,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE02541,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE02541,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE02541,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE02541,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE02541,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE02541,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE02541,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE02541,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE02541,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE02541,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE02541,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE02541,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE02541,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE02541,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE02541,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE02541,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE02541,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE02541,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE02541,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE02541,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE02541,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE02541,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE02541,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE02541,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE02541,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE02541,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE02541,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE02541,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE02541,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE02541,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE02541,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE02541,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE02541,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE02541,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE02541,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE02541,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE02541,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE02541,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE02541,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE02541,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE02541,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE02541,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE02541,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE02541,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE02541,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE02541,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE02541,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE02541,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE02541,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE02541,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE02541,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE02541,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE02541,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE02541,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE02541,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE02541,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE02541,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE02541,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE02541,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE02541,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE02541,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE02541,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE02541,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE02541,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE02541,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE02541,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE02541,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE02541,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE02541,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE02541,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE02541,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE02541,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE02541,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE02541,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE02541,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE02541,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE02541,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE02541,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE02541,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE02541,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE02541,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE02541,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE02541,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE02541,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE02541,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE02541,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE02541,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE02541,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE02541,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE02541,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE02541,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE02541,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE02541,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE02541,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE02541,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE02541,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE02541,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE02541,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE02541,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE02541,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE02541,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE02541,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE02541,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE02541,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE02541,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE02541,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE02541,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE02541,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE02541,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE02541,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE02541,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE02541,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE02541,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE02541,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE02541,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE02541,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE02541,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE02541,45.904644,10.863995,222
SHAPE02541,45.90481,10.864203,223
SHAPE02541,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE02541,45.904903,10.864318,225
SHAPE02541,45.90545,10.865012,226
SHAPE02541,45.905727,10.865365,227
SHAPE02541,45.905785,10.865435,228
SHAPE02541,45.90601,10.865705,229
SHAPE02541,45.90624,10.865978,230
SHAPE02541,45.906284,10.866035,231
SHAPE02541,45.906506,10.866307,232
SHAPE02541,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE02541,45.90658,10.866399,234
SHAPE02541,45.906616,10.866438,235
SHAPE02541,45.90702,10.866953,236
SHAPE02541,45.90714,10.867224,237
SHAPE02541,45.907135,10.86725,238
SHAPE02541,45.907127,10.867353,239
SHAPE02541,45.907143,10.867439,240
SHAPE02541,45.907154,10.867492,241
SHAPE02541,45.90718,10.867541,242
SHAPE02541,45.907192,10.867565,243
SHAPE02541,45.907246,10.867623,244
SHAPE02541,45.907295,10.867652,245
SHAPE02541,45.90736,10.867663,246
SHAPE02541,45.90742,10.867649,247
SHAPE02541,45.90747,10.867619,248
SHAPE02541,45.907574,10.867702,249
SHAPE02541,45.90758,10.867709,250
SHAPE02541,45.90764,10.867755,251
SHAPE02541,45.90838,10.868786,252
SHAPE02541,45.908485,10.868952,253
SHAPE02541,45.908646,10.869207,254
SHAPE02541,45.908745,10.869356,255
SHAPE02541,45.908947,10.869662,256
SHAPE02541,45.909355,10.870266,257
SHAPE02541,45.90945,10.870412,258
SHAPE02541,45.909504,10.870501,259
SHAPE02541,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE02541,45.909554,10.870584,261
SHAPE02541,45.90992,10.871203,262
SHAPE02541,45.90997,10.871344,263
SHAPE02541,45.90999,10.871505,264
SHAPE02541,45.90997,10.871691,265
SHAPE02541,45.909927,10.871804,266
SHAPE02541,45.90992,10.871879,267
SHAPE02541,45.90992,10.871956,268
SHAPE02541,45.90993,10.872016,269
SHAPE02541,45.909946,10.872066,270
SHAPE02541,45.910004,10.872154,271
SHAPE02541,45.910046,10.872193,272
SHAPE02541,45.910114,10.872228,273
SHAPE02541,45.910164,10.872228,274
SHAPE02541,45.910248,10.872195,275
SHAPE02541,45.91035,10.872192,276
SHAPE02541,45.910385,10.872204,277
SHAPE02541,45.91042,10.872217,278
SHAPE02541,45.910614,10.872505,279
SHAPE02541,45.9107,10.872691,280
SHAPE02541,45.910984,10.873255,281
SHAPE02541,45.91114,10.873555,282
SHAPE02541,45.91119,10.873647,283
SHAPE02541,45.91141,10.874068,284
SHAPE02541,45.911495,10.874186,285
SHAPE02541,45.911594,10.874335,286
SHAPE02541,45.911743,10.874549,287
SHAPE02541,45.912033,10.874894,288
SHAPE02541,45.912178,10.875056,289
SHAPE02541,45.91229,10.875179,290
SHAPE02541,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE02541,45.912937,10.875908,292
SHAPE02541,45.9131,10.876095,293
SHAPE02541,45.91368,10.876755,294
SHAPE02541,45.913708,10.876787,295
SHAPE02541,45.914124,10.877255,296
SHAPE02541,45.914146,10.877283,297
SHAPE02541,45.91435,10.877512,298
SHAPE02541,45.914394,10.877556,299
SHAPE02541,45.91445,10.877621,300
SHAPE02541,45.914677,10.877867,301
SHAPE02541,45.915047,10.878324,302
SHAPE02541,45.91524,10.878557,303
SHAPE02541,45.91542,10.878802,304
SHAPE02541,45.915432,10.87883,305
SHAPE02541,45.91545,10.878853,306
SHAPE02541,45.915478,10.878866,307
SHAPE02541,45.91559,10.878954,308
SHAPE02541,45.915665,10.879011,309
SHAPE02541,45.915863,10.879242,310
SHAPE02541,45.91607,10.879524,311
SHAPE02541,45.916275,10.879857,312
SHAPE02541,45.916374,10.880006,313
SHAPE02541,45.91643,10.880145,314
SHAPE02541,45.916477,10.880275,315
SHAPE02541,45.916504,10.880342,316
SHAPE02541,45.91651,10.880364,317
SHAPE02541,45.916527,10.880448,318
SHAPE02541,45.91653,10.880564,319
SHAPE02541,45.91652,10.880706,320
SHAPE02541,45.916508,10.880784,321
SHAPE02541,45.916348,10.881684,322
SHAPE02541,45.916332,10.881791,323
SHAPE02541,45.916332,10.88191,324
SHAPE02541,45.91634,10.881992,325
SHAPE02541,45.91635,10.882043,326
SHAPE02541,45.91639,10.882239,327
SHAPE02541,45.916393,10.882275,328
SHAPE02541,45.916428,10.882504,329
SHAPE02541,45.91647,10.882737,330
SHAPE02541,45.916435,10.882788,331
SHAPE02541,45.916344,10.882923,332
SHAPE02541,45.91629,10.883014,333
SHAPE02541,45.916286,10.883039,334
SHAPE02541,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE02541,45.91629,10.883014,336
SHAPE02541,45.916344,10.882923,337
SHAPE02541,45.916435,10.882788,338
SHAPE02541,45.91647,10.882737,339
SHAPE02541,45.916508,10.882763,340
SHAPE02541,45.916733,10.882904,341
SHAPE02541,45.91677,10.88293,342
SHAPE02541,45.91688,10.882998,343
SHAPE02541,45.917,10.883073,344
SHAPE02541,45.917526,10.883423,345
SHAPE02541,45.917645,10.883493,346
SHAPE02541,45.91768,10.883528,347
SHAPE02541,45.917698,10.883546,348
SHAPE02541,45.917713,10.883569,349
SHAPE02541,45.91776,10.883644,350
SHAPE02541,45.917805,10.883911,351
SHAPE02541,45.91783,10.884151,352
SHAPE02541,45.917854,10.884417,353
SHAPE02541,45.91785,10.884501,354
SHAPE02541,45.917847,10.884568,355
SHAPE02541,45.917816,10.885213,356
SHAPE02541,45.917797,10.885592,357
SHAPE02541,45.917847,10.885731,358
SHAPE02541,45.91789,10.885818,359
SHAPE02541,45.91795,10.886086,360
SHAPE02541,45.917942,10.886123,361
SHAPE02541,45.917946,10.886153,362
SHAPE02541,45.917957,10.886188,363
SHAPE02541,45.917973,10.886202,364
SHAPE02541,45.91799,10.886345,365
SHAPE02541,45.918,10.886395,366
SHAPE02541,45.917953,10.8865,367
SHAPE02541,45.917656,10.887194,368
SHAPE02541,45.91762,10.887271,369
SHAPE02541,45.917606,10.88733,370
SHAPE02541,45.917603,10.887379,371
SHAPE02541,45.917606,10.887444,372
SHAPE02541,45.917896,10.887742,373
SHAPE02541,45.918457,10.888308,374
SHAPE02541,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE02541,45.918465,10.888316,376
SHAPE02541,45.918957,10.888757,377
SHAPE02541,45.919014,10.888812,378
SHAPE02541,45.919216,10.888926,379
SHAPE02541,45.919456,10.889009,380
SHAPE02541,45.919903,10.889132,381
SHAPE02541,45.92,10.889171,382
SHAPE02541,45.920193,10.889268,383
SHAPE02541,45.920387,10.889373,384
SHAPE02541,45.92045,10.889414,385
SHAPE02541,45.920586,10.889501,386
SHAPE02541,45.920628,10.889531,387
SHAPE02541,45.920666,10.889565,388
SHAPE02541,45.9207,10.889602,389
SHAPE02541,45.920723,10.889636,390
SHAPE02541,45.920723,10.88968,391
SHAPE02541,45.920723,10.889711,392
SHAPE02541,45.92072,10.889775,393
SHAPE02541,45.92071,10.889832,394
SHAPE02541,45.92063,10.890406,395
SHAPE02541,45.920612,10.89061,396
SHAPE02541,45.920605,10.89063,397
SHAPE02541,45.9206,10.890653,398
SHAPE02541,45.920467,10.890884,399
SHAPE02541,45.92042,10.890947,400
SHAPE02541,45.92037,10.890999,401
SHAPE02541,45.920288,10.891075,402
SHAPE02541,45.920174,10.891177,403
SHAPE02541,45.92001,10.891227,404
SHAPE02541,45.919567,10.89134,405
SHAPE02541,45.919567,10.89134,406
SHAPE02541,45.919445,10.891372,407
SHAPE02541,45.918777,10.891586,408
SHAPE02541,45.91841,10.891708,409
SHAPE02541,45.918365,10.891724,410
SHAPE02541,45.918083,10.891797,411
SHAPE02541,45.917816,10.891855,412
SHAPE02541,45.917587,10.891924,413
SHAPE02541,45.917347,10.891987,414
SHAPE02541,45.917175,10.892054,415
SHAPE02541,45.91678,10.892194,416
SHAPE02541,45.916737,10.892206,417
SHAPE02541,45.916737,10.892206,418
SHAPE02541,45.916706,10.892214,419
SHAPE02541,45.916656,10.892228,420
SHAPE02541,45.91588,10.892567,421
SHAPE02541,45.91578,10.892587,422
SHAPE02541,45.91569,10.892623,423
SHAPE02541,45.915676,10.892603,424
SHAPE02541,45.915615,10.892561,425
SHAPE02541,45.91557,10.892561,426
SHAPE02541,45.915524,10.892591,427
SHAPE02541,45.915504,10.892617,428
SHAPE02541,45.915485,10.892657,429
SHAPE02541,45.915474,10.892716,430
SHAPE02541,45.915478,10.892775,431
SHAPE02541,45.91549,10.892819,432
SHAPE02541,45.915512,10.892862,433
SHAPE02541,45.915527,10.893112,434
SHAPE02541,45.91552,10.893126,435
SHAPE02541,45.914932,10.89442,436
SHAPE02541,45.914806,10.894559,437
SHAPE02541,45.91468,10.894635,438
SHAPE02541,45.914406,10.894583,439
SHAPE02541,45.914288,10.894616,440
SHAPE02541,45.91423,10.894655,441
SHAPE02541,45.91419,10.894705,442
SHAPE02541,45.91413,10.894886,443
SHAPE02541,45.914127,10.895043,444
SHAPE02541,45.914158,10.895139,445
SHAPE02541,45.91419,10.895224,446
SHAPE02541,45.91422,10.895283,447
SHAPE02541,45.914223,10.895544,448
SHAPE02541,45.91422,10.895606,449
SHAPE02541,45.91416,10.895841,450
SHAPE02541,45.914013,10.896063,451
SHAPE02541,45.91377,10.896426,452
SHAPE02541,45.91331,10.896988,453
SHAPE02541,45.913044,10.897364,454
SHAPE02541,45.913044,10.897364,455
SHAPE02541,45.91286,10.897618,456
SHAPE02541,45.91263,10.897949,457
SHAPE02541,45.91223,10.89851,458
SHAPE02541,45.912132,10.898651,459
SHAPE02541,45.911884,10.899,460
SHAPE02541,45.911263,10.899874,461
SHAPE02541,45.910923,10.900324,462
SHAPE02541,45.910923,10.900324,463
SHAPE02541,45.91087,10.900396,464
SHAPE02541,45.91082,10.900463,465
SHAPE02541,45.910706,10.900586,466
SHAPE02541,45.910576,10.900701,467
SHAPE02541,45.91034,10.900855,468
SHAPE02541,45.909477,10.901314,469
SHAPE02541,45.908985,10.901575,470
SHAPE02541,45.908985,10.901575,471
SHAPE02541,45.908955,10.90159,472
SHAPE02541,45.90869,10.901731,473
SHAPE02541,45.90857,10.901792,474
SHAPE02541,45.907864,10.902138,475
SHAPE02541,45.90771,10.902216,476
SHAPE02541,45.907333,10.902401,477
SHAPE02541,45.907078,10.902462,478
SHAPE02541,45.906868,10.902472,479
SHAPE02541,45.90663,10.90245,480
SHAPE02541,45.906506,10.902401,481
SHAPE02541,45.90556,10.901877,482
SHAPE02541,45.90467,10.901398,483
SHAPE02541,45.90402,10.900754,484
SHAPE02541,45.903538,10.900462,485
SHAPE02541,45.903034,10.900206,486
SHAPE02541,45.90202,10.899981,487
SHAPE02541,45.901028,10.899329,488
SHAPE02541,45.899845,10.898917,489
SHAPE02541,45.899513,10.898687,490
SHAPE02541,45.898895,10.898024,491
SHAPE02541,45.897934,10.897149,492
SHAPE02541,45.897324,10.896832,493
SHAPE02541,45.896034,10.895964,494
SHAPE02541,45.89544,10.89568,495
SHAPE02541,45.894806,10.895279,496
SHAPE02541,45.89409,10.894976,497
SHAPE02541,45.89346,10.894711,498
SHAPE02541,45.89313,10.894547,499
SHAPE02541,45.892933,10.894363,500
SHAPE02541,45.892735,10.894107,501
SHAPE02541,45.89193,10.892241,502
SHAPE02541,45.89153,10.891528,503
SHAPE02541,45.891247,10.891084,504
SHAPE02541,45.89121,10.891024,505
SHAPE02541,45.8911,10.890799,506
SHAPE02541,45.891037,10.890522,507
SHAPE02541,45.89105,10.890382,508
SHAPE02541,45.891083,10.890249,509
SHAPE02541,45.89112,10.89012,510
SHAPE02541,45.891224,10.889913,511
SHAPE02541,45.8913,10.889718,512
SHAPE02541,45.891308,10.889546,513
SHAPE02541,45.891277,10.889351,514
SHAPE02541,45.8912,10.889117,515
SHAPE02541,45.891,10.888688,516
SHAPE02541,45.89074,10.888311,517
SHAPE02541,45.890423,10.887966,518
SHAPE02541,45.88997,10.887572,519
SHAPE02541,45.889286,10.887127,520
SHAPE02541,45.88864,10.886725,521
SHAPE02541,45.88831,10.886577,522
SHAPE02541,45.88795,10.886431,523
SHAPE02541,45.887802,10.886393,524
SHAPE02541,45.887638,10.886372,525
SHAPE02541,45.887314,10.88642,526
SHAPE02541,45.886925,10.886503,527
SHAPE02541,45.88664,10.886559,528
SHAPE02541,45.88649,10.886573,529
SHAPE02541,45.88636,10.886563,530
SHAPE02541,45.885944,10.886436,531
SHAPE02541,45.885593,10.886365,532
SHAPE02541,45.885284,10.886333,533
SHAPE02541,45.884808,10.886279,534
SHAPE02541,45.88463,10.886246,535
SHAPE02541,45.884514,10.886233,536
SHAPE02541,45.88388,10.88608,537
SHAPE02541,45.883694,10.886008,538
SHAPE02541,45.883533,10.885895,539
SHAPE02541,45.883255,10.885661,540
SHAPE02541,45.88311,10.885599,541
SHAPE02541,45.88285,10.885523,542
SHAPE02541,45.882736,10.8855,543
SHAPE02541,45.882362,10.885455,544
SHAPE02541,45.88209,10.885505,545
SHAPE02541,45.881424,10.885813,546
SHAPE02541,45.881386,10.885831,547
SHAPE02541,45.880943,10.886003,548
SHAPE02541,45.880833,10.886052,549
SHAPE02541,45.880695,10.886106,550
SHAPE02541,45.880554,10.886181,551
SHAPE02541,45.88042,10.886264,552
SHAPE02541,45.880276,10.886415,553
SHAPE02541,45.880135,10.886598,554
SHAPE02541,45.880074,10.886707,555
SHAPE02541,45.880024,10.886822,556
SHAPE02541,45.879967,10.886982,557
SHAPE02541,45.87992,10.887142,558
SHAPE02541,45.879864,10.887377,559
SHAPE02541,45.879807,10.887534,560
SHAPE02541,45.87974,10.887646,561
SHAPE02541,45.879665,10.887731,562
SHAPE02541,45.879585,10.88778,563
SHAPE02541,45.879475,10.887802,564
SHAPE02541,45.879337,10.887791,565
SHAPE02541,45.879055,10.887666,566
SHAPE02541,45.87901,10.88765,567
SHAPE02541,45.878952,10.887644,568
SHAPE02541,45.878906,10.887647,569
SHAPE02541,45.878845,10.887666,570
SHAPE02541,45.87878,10.887699,571
SHAPE02541,45.878704,10.887767,572
SHAPE02541,45.878647,10.887839,573
SHAPE02541,45.8786,10.887908,574
SHAPE02541,45.878582,10.887963,575
SHAPE02541,45.87856,10.888062,576
SHAPE02541,45.878548,10.888154,577
SHAPE02541,45.87855,10.888234,578
SHAPE02541,45.878555,10.888302,579
SHAPE02541,45.878555,10.888338,580
SHAPE02541,45.878525,10.888341,581
SHAPE02541,45.87849,10.888369,582
SHAPE02541,45.878468,10.888399,583
SHAPE02541,45.878452,10.88843,584
SHAPE02541,45.87843,10.888496,585
SHAPE02541,45.878426,10.88853,586
SHAPE02541,45.878426,10.888756,587
SHAPE02541,45.878426,10.888845,588
SHAPE02541,45.878426,10.889076,589
SHAPE02541,45.878433,10.889359,590
SHAPE02541,45.87845,10.889997,591
SHAPE02541,45.878452,10.890405,592
SHAPE02541,45.878456,10.890539,593
SHAPE02541,45.878456,10.890539,594
SHAPE02541,45.87846,10.890912,595
SHAPE02541,45.87846,10.891009,596
SHAPE02541,45.87847,10.891479,597
SHAPE02541,45.87846,10.891806,598
SHAPE02541,45.87845,10.892022,599
SHAPE02541,45.878433,10.892096,600
SHAPE02541,45.878403,10.892316,601
SHAPE02541,45.878365,10.892533,602
SHAPE02541,45.878334,10.892703,603
SHAPE02541,45.87817,10.893604,604
SHAPE02541,45.87813,10.893815,605
SHAPE02541,45.878128,10.893843,606
SHAPE02541,45.878113,10.893982,607
SHAPE02541,45.878098,10.894094,608
SHAPE02541,45.878086,10.894271,609
SHAPE02541,45.878082,10.894463,610
SHAPE02541,45.878075,10.894591,611
SHAPE02541,45.87807,10.894789,612
SHAPE02541,45.87807,10.894866,613
SHAPE02541,45.878067,10.894931,614
SHAPE02541,45.87806,10.895206,615
SHAPE02541,45.878056,10.895368,616
SHAPE02541,45.87805,10.895552,617
SHAPE02541,45.87804,10.895936,618
SHAPE02541,45.878036,10.895982,619
SHAPE02541,45.878036,10.896043,620
SHAPE02541,45.878033,10.896265,621
SHAPE02541,45.87803,10.896636,622
SHAPE02541,45.87802,10.89679,623
SHAPE02541,45.87801,10.897056,624
SHAPE02541,45.87801,10.897107,625
SHAPE02541,45.878,10.897455,626
SHAPE02541,45.87799,10.897809,627
SHAPE02541,45.877987,10.897932,628
SHAPE02541,45.877987,10.897985,629
SHAPE02541,45.877975,10.898547,630
SHAPE02541,45.877968,10.898823,631
SHAPE02541,45.877968,10.898897,632
SHAPE02541,45.877968,10.898897,633
SHAPE02541,45.877964,10.899458,634
SHAPE02541,45.877956,10.899741,635
SHAPE02541,45.877907,10.901094,636
SHAPE02541,45.877884,10.901196,637
SHAPE02541,45.877815,10.90149,638
SHAPE02541,45.87775,10.901706,639
SHAPE02541,45.877724,10.90178,640
SHAPE02541,45.87768,10.90188,641
SHAPE02541,45.877647,10.901964,642
SHAPE02541,45.877316,10.902713,643
SHAPE02541,45.87696,10.903481,644
SHAPE02541,45.876743,10.903972,645
SHAPE02541,45.8765,10.904513,646
SHAPE02541,45.876366,10.904734,647
SHAPE02541,45.876205,10.904922,648
SHAPE02541,45.876076,10.905037,649
SHAPE02541,45.875957,10.90511,650
SHAPE02541,45.875816,10.905166,651
SHAPE02541,45.875492,10.905239,652
SHAPE02541,45.874725,10.905457,653
SHAPE02541,45.874588,10.905532,654
SHAPE02541,45.874477,10.905614,655
SHAPE02541,45.874424,10.905672,656
SHAPE02541,45.874344,10.905774,657
SHAPE02541,45.87399,10.906378,658
SHAPE02541,45.873966,10.906414,659
SHAPE02541,45.87384,10.906619,660
SHAPE02541,45.873688,10.906857,661
SHAPE02541,45.873642,10.906915,662
SHAPE02541,45.873642,10.906915,663
SHAPE02541,45.873608,10.906959,664
SHAPE02541,45.873512,10.907063,665
SHAPE02541,45.873398,10.907126,666
SHAPE02541,45.873333,10.907164,667
SHAPE02541,45.873203,10.907219,668
SHAPE02541,45.871746,10.907757,669
SHAPE02541,45.871414,10.907863,670
SHAPE02541,45.871296,10.907901,671
SHAPE02541,45.87118,10.907916,672
SHAPE02541,45.871105,10.907922,673
SHAPE02541,45.8709,10.907892,674
SHAPE02541,45.870823,10.907887,675
SHAPE02541,45.870552,10.907843,676
SHAPE02541,45.870056,10.907722,677
SHAPE02541,45.8698,10.907657,678
SHAPE02541,45.86969,10.907602,679
SHAPE02541,45.86958,10.907531,680
SHAPE02541,45.86923,10.907211,681
SHAPE02541,45.869022,10.907006,682
SHAPE02541,45.868954,10.90695,683
SHAPE02541,45.86888,10.90691,684
SHAPE02541,45.868816,10.906889,685
SHAPE02541,45.86876,10.906883,686
SHAPE02541,45.86868,10.906883,687
SHAPE02541,45.868603,10.906889,688
SHAPE02541,45.868515,10.90693,689
SHAPE02541,45.868454,10.906977,690
SHAPE02541,45.868393,10.907036,691
SHAPE02541,45.868324,10.907127,692
SHAPE02541,45.86824,10.907293,693
SHAPE02541,45.868202,10.907435,694
SHAPE02541,45.868183,10.907559,695
SHAPE02541,45.868176,10.90772,696
SHAPE02541,45.868202,10.9081,697
SHAPE02541,45.868263,10.908587,698
SHAPE02541,45.868313,10.908883,699
SHAPE02541,45.868366,10.909142,700
SHAPE02541,45.86845,10.909401,701
SHAPE02541,45.868626,10.909893,702
SHAPE02541,45.86883,10.910494,703
SHAPE02541,45.868896,10.910694,704
SHAPE02541,45.86893,10.910895,705
SHAPE02541,45.868935,10.911016,706
SHAPE02541,45.868923,10.911135,707
SHAPE02541,45.86888,10.911419,708
SHAPE02541,45.868713,10.911849,709
SHAPE02541,45.868324,10.912643,710
SHAPE02541,45.86818,10.913005,711
SHAPE02541,45.86814,10.913147,712
SHAPE02541,45.86811,10.913297,713
SHAPE02541,45.868027,10.914162,714
SHAPE02541,45.868008,10.914264,715
SHAPE02541,45.867977,10.914359,716
SHAPE02541,45.867935,10.914442,717
SHAPE02541,45.867893,10.914507,718
SHAPE02541,45.867832,10.914566,719
SHAPE02541,45.867767,10.914606,720
SHAPE02541,45.8677,10.914644,721
SHAPE02541,45.867634,10.914664,722
SHAPE02541,45.867157,10.914707,723
SHAPE02541,45.8665,10.914759,724
SHAPE02541,45.866135,10.914845,725
SHAPE02541,45.86597,10.914907,726
SHAPE02541,45.86581,10.914997,727
SHAPE02541,45.86568,10.915088,728
SHAPE02541,45.865555,10.915192,729
SHAPE02541,45.86498,10.915783,730
SHAPE02541,45.864693,10.916085,731
SHAPE02541,45.8644,10.916361,732
SHAPE02541,45.86426,10.916469,733
SHAPE02541,45.864124,10.916547,734
SHAPE02541,45.863968,10.916609,735
SHAPE02541,45.86379,10.916671,736
SHAPE02541,45.863583,10.916724,737
SHAPE02541,45.863384,10.916783,738
SHAPE02541,45.862602,10.917023,739
SHAPE02541,45.862034,10.917222,740
SHAPE02541,45.8617,10.9174,741
SHAPE02541,45.861523,10.917515,742
SHAPE02541,45.861355,10.917645,743
SHAPE02541,45.860622,10.91828,744
SHAPE02541,45.8585,10.920069,745
SHAPE02541,45.858364,10.920188,746
SHAPE02541,45.858208,10.920322,747
SHAPE02541,45.85809,10.920423,748
SHAPE02541,45.85803,10.920478,749
SHAPE02541,45.857983,10.920522,750
SHAPE02541,45.85786,10.920686,751
SHAPE02541,45.85783,10.920722,752
SHAPE02541,45.857758,10.920823,753
SHAPE02541,45.85771,10.920909,754
SHAPE02541,45.85767,10.920995,755
SHAPE02541,45.85764,10.921064,756
SHAPE02541,45.85762,10.921112,757
SHAPE02541,45.8576,10.921161,758
SHAPE02541,45.85756,10.921273,759
SHAPE02541,45.857506,10.921443,760
SHAPE02541,45.85734,10.922163,761
SHAPE02541,45.856785,10.924614,762
SHAPE02541,45.85648,10.925856,763
SHAPE02541,45.856087,10.927668,764
SHAPE02541,45.855984,10.928166,765
SHAPE02541,45.855965,10.928255,766
SHAPE02541,45.85593,10.928408,767
SHAPE02541,45.855816,10.928931,768
SHAPE02541,45.855816,10.928939,769
SHAPE02541,45.85557,10.930013,770
SHAPE02541,45.855545,10.93012,771
SHAPE02541,45.855545,10.93012,772
SHAPE02541,45.855526,10.930202,773
SHAPE02541,45.85549,10.930362,774
SHAPE02541,45.85548,10.93041,775
SHAPE02541,45.855354,10.930948,776
SHAPE02541,45.855312,10.931141,777
SHAPE02541,45.85522,10.931415,778
SHAPE02541,45.855156,10.931578,779
SHAPE02541,45.855103,10.931642,780
SHAPE02541,45.85505,10.931665,781
SHAPE02541,45.855003,10.93171,782
SHAPE02541,45.854965,10.931771,783
SHAPE02541,45.854942,10.931845,784
SHAPE02541,45.854935,10.931924,785
SHAPE02541,45.854942,10.932004,786
SHAPE02541,45.85497,10.932085,787
SHAPE02541,45.855003,10.932232,788
SHAPE02541,45.855,10.932419,789
SHAPE02541,45.854965,10.932694,790
SHAPE02541,45.854893,10.932967,791
SHAPE02541,45.85484,10.933211,792
SHAPE02541,45.854652,10.934036,793
SHAPE02541,45.85463,10.93414,794
SHAPE02541,45.854546,10.934518,795
SHAPE02541,45.85456,10.934524,796
SHAPE02541,45.85456,10.934524,797
SHAPE02541,45.854546,10.934518,798
SHAPE02541,45.854538,10.934559,799
SHAPE02541,45.854446,10.934974,800
SHAPE02541,45.854267,10.935736,801
SHAPE02541,45.85418,10.936179,802
SHAPE02541,45.854153,10.93635,803
SHAPE02541,45.854145,10.936511,804
SHAPE02541,45.854164,10.936876,805
SHAPE02541,45.85421,10.937227,806
SHAPE02541,45.85422,10.937328,807
SHAPE02541,45.85424,10.937426,808
SHAPE02541,45.854485,10.93822,809
SHAPE02541,45.854767,10.939178,810
SHAPE02541,45.8553,10.941089,811
SHAPE02541,45.85539,10.941403,812
SHAPE02541,45.855453,10.941666,813
SHAPE02541,45.85548,10.941798,814
SHAPE02541,45.8555,10.941931,815
SHAPE02541,45.85551,10.942085,816
SHAPE02541,45.85551,10.942232,817
SHAPE02541,45.855515,10.942365,818
SHAPE02541,45.855503,10.94252,819
SHAPE02541,45.855484,10.942694,820
SHAPE02541,45.85505,10.946228,821
SHAPE02541,45.855038,10.946356,822
SHAPE02541,45.854958,10.946964,823
SHAPE02541,45.854958,10.946964,824
SHAPE02541,45.854675,10.949173,825
SHAPE02541,45.85467,10.94897,826
SHAPE02541,45.85467,10.94897,827
SHAPE02541,45.854675,10.949173,828
SHAPE02541,45.854443,10.951062,829
SHAPE02541,45.85431,10.952085,830
SHAPE02541,45.854282,10.952456,831
SHAPE02541,45.85428,10.952622,832
SHAPE02541,45.854282,10.952789,833
SHAPE02541,45.854286,10.95293,834
SHAPE02541,45.8543,10.953075,835
SHAPE02541,45.854507,10.954373,836
SHAPE02541,45.854572,10.95482,837
SHAPE02541,45.854633,10.955343,838
SHAPE02541,45.854633,10.955513,839
SHAPE02541,45.854626,10.955687,840
SHAPE02541,45.854618,10.955782,841
SHAPE02541,45.854607,10.95586,842
SHAPE02541,45.854576,10.956051,843
SHAPE02541,45.85454,10.956204,844
SHAPE02541,45.854504,10.956373,845
SHAPE02541,45.85446,10.956531,846
SHAPE02541,45.8544,10.956767,847
SHAPE02541,45.85432,10.95704,848
SHAPE02541,45.85416,10.957468,849
SHAPE02541,45.854065,10.957679,850
SHAPE02541,45.85396,10.957887,851
SHAPE02541,45.853836,10.958094,852
SHAPE02541,45.85373,10.958249,853
SHAPE02541,45.85379,10.958445,854
SHAPE02541,45.85383,10.958668,855
SHAPE02541,45.85384,10.958792,856
SHAPE02541,45.85384,10.958915,857
SHAPE02541,45.85383,10.959575,858
SHAPE02541,45.853867,10.961433,859
SHAPE02541,45.85384,10.961973,860
SHAPE02541,45.85366,10.963554,861
SHAPE02541,45.853596,10.964272,862
SHAPE02541,45.85362,10.964933,863
SHAPE02541,45.85363,10.965144,864
SHAPE02541,45.853683,10.966064,865
SHAPE02541,45.85372,10.966764,866
SHAPE02541,45.853695,10.967096,867
SHAPE02541,45.853657,10.967273,868
SHAPE02541,45.853615,10.967465,869
SHAPE02541,45.853497,10.967813,870
SHAPE02541,45.85339,10.968103,871
SHAPE02541,45.853157,10.968176,872
SHAPE02541,45.853107,10.968184,873
SHAPE02541,45.853107,10.968184,874
SHAPE02541,45.853085,10.968189,875
SHAPE02541,45.852512,10.968216,876
SHAPE02541,45.852474,10.968213,877
SHAPE02541,45.852478,10.969936,878
SHAPE02541,45.852474,10.970097,879
SHAPE02541,45.85245,10.970508,880
SHAPE02541,45.852436,10.970543,881
SHAPE02541,45.852352,10.970753,882
SHAPE02541,45.85207,10.971484,883
SHAPE02541,45.852062,10.971505,884
SHAPE02541,45.85167,10.972445,885
SHAPE02541,45.851597,10.972616,886
SHAPE02541,45.851597,10.972616,887
SHAPE02541,45.851376,10.973235,888
SHAPE02541,45.851276,10.973703,889
SHAPE02541,45.85118,10.974031,890
SHAPE02541,45.85116,10.974087,891
SHAPE02541,45.851116,10.974151,892
SHAPE02541,45.851086,10.974163,893
SHAPE02541,45.851063,10.974189,894
SHAPE02541,45.851048,10.974224,895
SHAPE02541,45.85104,10.974266,896
SHAPE02541,45.85104,10.974309,897
SHAPE02541,45.85105,10.974346,898
SHAPE02541,45.85107,10.974377,899
SHAPE02541,45.851086,10.974426,900
SHAPE02541,45.851093,10.974469,901
SHAPE02541,45.851097,10.97451,902
SHAPE02541,45.851093,10.974582,903
SHAPE02541,45.851086,10.974838,904
SHAPE02541,45.851006,10.975455,905
SHAPE02541,45.85091,10.976217,906
SHAPE02541,45.850845,10.976643,907
SHAPE02541,45.850826,10.976856,908
SHAPE02541,45.850826,10.976871,909
SHAPE02541,45.850822,10.977093,910
SHAPE02541,45.850838,10.977284,911
SHAPE02541,45.850872,10.977503,912
SHAPE02541,45.850903,10.977644,913
SHAPE02541,45.850933,10.977731,914
SHAPE02541,45.850967,10.97781,915
SHAPE02541,45.851025,10.977909,916
SHAPE02541,45.851044,10.977944,917
SHAPE02541,45.85113,10.978104,918
SHAPE02541,45.851215,10.97825,919
SHAPE02541,45.85133,10.978433,920
SHAPE02541,45.851364,10.97849,921
SHAPE02541,45.85144,10.978605,922
SHAPE02541,45.851513,10.97875,923
SHAPE02541,45.851578,10.978865,924
SHAPE02541,45.851612,10.978929,925
SHAPE02541,45.851635,10.97897,926
SHAPE02541,45.851635,10.97897,927
SHAPE02541,45.851696,10.979068,928
SHAPE02541,45.85172,10.979114,929
SHAPE02541,45.851776,10.979195,930
SHAPE02541,45.851795,10.979223,931
SHAPE02541,45.851864,10.979337,932
SHAPE02541,45.851917,10.979406,933
SHAPE02541,45.851944,10.979437,934
SHAPE02541,45.85198,10.979467,935
SHAPE02541,45.852016,10.979497,936
SHAPE02541,45.852165,10.979592,937
SHAPE02541,45.85222,10.97963,938
SHAPE02541,45.852486,10.979788,939
SHAPE02541,45.85251,10.979799,940
SHAPE02541,45.852722,10.979916,941
SHAPE02541,45.85275,10.979929,942
SHAPE02541,45.852905,10.980041,943
SHAPE02541,45.853,10.980123,944
SHAPE02541,45.853085,10.980225,945
SHAPE02541,45.853165,10.980339,946
SHAPE02541,45.85321,10.980436,947
SHAPE02541,45.85326,10.980552,948
SHAPE02541,45.85347,10.981087,949
SHAPE02541,45.853683,10.981653,950
SHAPE02541,45.85369,10.981676,951
SHAPE02541,45.853706,10.981713,952
SHAPE02541,45.85378,10.981897,953
SHAPE02541,45.853806,10.981962,954
SHAPE02541,45.85389,10.982208,955
SHAPE02541,45.853947,10.982411,956
SHAPE02541,45.853985,10.982592,957
SHAPE02541,45.854034,10.982833,958
SHAPE02541,45.854088,10.982873,959
SHAPE02541,45.85411,10.982891,960
SHAPE02541,45.854137,10.982903,961
SHAPE02541,45.854176,10.982912,962
SHAPE02541,45.854202,10.982927,963
SHAPE02541,45.854256,10.982971,964
SHAPE02541,45.85444,10.983225,965
SHAPE02541,45.854637,10.98352,966
SHAPE02541,45.85471,10.983629,967
SHAPE02541,45.85479,10.983761,968
SHAPE02541,45.85483,10.983836,969
SHAPE02541,45.854855,10.983879,970
SHAPE02541,45.854877,10.983932,971
SHAPE02541,45.854897,10.983996,972
SHAPE02541,45.854916,10.984069,973
SHAPE02541,45.854946,10.9843,974
SHAPE02541,45.85497,10.9845,975
SHAPE02541,45.85498,10.984623,976
SHAPE02541,45.855114,10.985439,977
SHAPE02541,45.855114,10.985439,978
SHAPE02541,45.85517,10.985632,979
SHAPE02541,45.855354,10.986443,980
SHAPE02541,45.85537,10.986506,981
SHAPE02541,45.8555,10.987009,982
SHAPE02541,45.855755,10.987608,983
SHAPE02541,45.85586,10.987818,984
SHAPE02541,45.85588,10.987854,985
SHAPE02541,45.855915,10.987912,986
SHAPE02541,45.855988,10.988028,987
SHAPE02541,45.856487,10.988678,988
SHAPE02541,45.85655,10.988758,989
SHAPE02541,45.856594,10.988826,990
SHAPE02541,45.856598,10.988955,991
SHAPE02541,45.856598,10.989084,992
SHAPE02541,45.856594,10.989189,993
SHAPE02541,45.8566,10.989306,994
SHAPE02541,45.856632,10.989326,995
SHAPE02541,45.856945,10.989473,996
SHAPE02541,45.857094,10.989545,997
SHAPE02541,45.857136,10.989562,998
SHAPE02541,45.858765,10.990515,999
SHAPE02541,45.858788,10.990528,1000
SHAPE02541,45.858788,10.990528,1001
SHAPE02541,45.859047,10.990681,1002
SHAPE02541,45.859882,10.991186,1003
SHAPE02541,45.860146,10.991433,1004
SHAPE02541,45.860188,10.991475,1005
SHAPE02541,45.860455,10.991934,1006
SHAPE02541,45.86103,10.993091,1007
SHAPE02541,45.86109,10.993185,1008
SHAPE02541,45.86112,10.993228,1009
SHAPE02541,45.86115,10.993264,1010
SHAPE02541,45.861248,10.993359,1011
SHAPE02541,45.861374,10.993442,1012
SHAPE02541,45.861435,10.993467,1013
SHAPE02541,45.861454,10.993475,1014
SHAPE02541,45.861534,10.993492,1015
SHAPE02541,45.861805,10.993526,1016
SHAPE02541,45.8619,10.993539,1017
SHAPE02541,45.862,10.993566,1018
SHAPE02541,45.86211,10.99361,1019
SHAPE02541,45.86223,10.993675,1020
SHAPE02541,45.86233,10.993752,1021
SHAPE02541,45.86242,10.993843,1022
SHAPE02541,45.86294,10.994555,1023
SHAPE02541,45.863445,10.995214,1024
SHAPE02541,45.863575,10.995526,1025
SHAPE02541,45.86362,10.995779,1026
SHAPE02541,45.86361,10.996001,1027
SHAPE02541,45.86359,10.996122,1028
SHAPE02541,45.863564,10.996232,1029
SHAPE02541,45.863453,10.996586,1030
SHAPE02541,45.863174,10.997345,1031
SHAPE02541,45.863094,10.997275,1032
SHAPE02541,45.863068,10.997247,1033
SHAPE02541,45.863068,10.997247,1034
SHAPE02541,45.863094,10.997275,1035
SHAPE02541,45.863174,10.997345,1036
SHAPE02541,45.86315,10.99741,1037
SHAPE02541,45.86313,10.997467,1038
SHAPE02541,45.862778,10.998383,1039
SHAPE02541,45.862762,10.998434,1040
SHAPE02541,45.86243,10.999344,1041
SHAPE02541,45.86232,10.999634,1042
SHAPE02541,45.862198,10.99994,1043
SHAPE02541,45.86216,11.000036,1044
SHAPE02541,45.862106,11.000177,1045
SHAPE02541,45.86192,11.000616,1046
SHAPE02541,45.861893,11.00068,1047
SHAPE02541,45.86185,11.000662,1048
SHAPE02541,45.861774,11.000638,1049
SHAPE02541,45.861774,11.000638,1050
SHAPE02541,45.86185,11.000662,1051
SHAPE02541,45.861893,11.00068,1052
SHAPE02541,45.861847,11.000805,1053
SHAPE02541,45.861813,11.000912,1054
SHAPE02541,45.861675,11.001422,1055
SHAPE02541,45.86166,11.001488,1056
SHAPE02541,45.861652,11.001554,1057
SHAPE02541,45.861637,11.001611,1058
SHAPE02541,45.861633,11.00162,1059
SHAPE02541,45.8616,11.001727,1060
SHAPE02541,45.861572,11.001847,1061
SHAPE02541,45.861557,11.001875,1062
SHAPE02541,45.861538,11.001904,1063
SHAPE02541,45.861515,11.001972,1064
SHAPE02541,45.86151,11.002048,1065
SHAPE02541,45.86153,11.002157,1066
SHAPE02541,45.86155,11.002187,1067
SHAPE02541,45.861588,11.002237,1068
SHAPE02541,45.861637,11.002267,1069
SHAPE02541,45.86169,11.002274,1070
SHAPE02541,45.861744,11.002255,1071
SHAPE02541,45.8619,11.002296,1072
SHAPE02541,45.861908,11.002301,1073
SHAPE02541,45.862057,11.002366,1074
SHAPE02541,45.8634,11.003058,1075
SHAPE02541,45.863567,11.003156,1076
SHAPE02541,45.863724,11.003276,1077
SHAPE02541,45.86388,11.003442,1078
SHAPE02541,45.86409,11.003729,1079
SHAPE02541,45.86439,11.004167,1080
SHAPE02541,45.864586,11.004451,1081
SHAPE02541,45.865067,11.005326,1082
SHAPE02541,45.865467,11.006092,1083
SHAPE02541,45.865643,11.006384,1084
SHAPE02541,45.865707,11.00649,1085
SHAPE02541,45.865963,11.006845,1086
SHAPE02541,45.866074,11.007077,1087
SHAPE02541,45.866093,11.007155,1088
SHAPE02541,45.866096,11.00722,1089
SHAPE02541,45.86609,11.00728,1090
SHAPE02541,45.866066,11.007359,1091
SHAPE02541,45.866024,11.007453,1092
SHAPE02541,45.866005,11.007476,1093
SHAPE02541,45.86595,11.007536,1094
SHAPE02541,45.86589,11.007678,1095
SHAPE02541,45.865868,11.00776,1096
SHAPE02541,45.86586,11.007823,1097
SHAPE02541,45.865864,11.007944,1098
SHAPE02541,45.86589,11.008053,1099
SHAPE02541,45.865932,11.008147,1100
SHAPE02541,45.865986,11.008224,1101
SHAPE02541,45.866055,11.00828,1102
SHAPE02541,45.8661,11.008303,1103
SHAPE02541,45.866146,11.008316,1104
SHAPE02541,45.86619,11.008358,1105
SHAPE02541,45.866222,11.0084,1106
SHAPE02541,45.86625,11.008448,1107
SHAPE02541,45.866272,11.008502,1108
SHAPE02541,45.8663,11.008591,1109
SHAPE02541,45.866344,11.008743,1110
SHAPE02541,45.866367,11.008828,1111
SHAPE02541,45.866405,11.008918,1112
SHAPE02541,45.866455,11.009021,1113
SHAPE02541,45.86653,11.009176,1114
SHAPE02541,45.86655,11.009212,1115
SHAPE02541,45.86662,11.009332,1116
SHAPE02541,45.866825,11.009671,1117
SHAPE02541,45.86722,11.010305,1118
SHAPE02541,45.86731,11.010462,1119
SHAPE02541,45.867382,11.010588,1120
SHAPE02541,45.867447,11.010715,1121
SHAPE02541,45.867687,11.011245,1122
SHAPE02541,45.868,11.012141,1123
SHAPE02541,45.868122,11.012444,1124
SHAPE02541,45.868187,11.012577,1125
SHAPE02541,45.86817,11.012596,1126
SHAPE02541,45.86815,11.012641,1127
SHAPE02541,45.86814,11.01267,1128
SHAPE02541,45.868134,11.012692,1129
SHAPE02541,45.86813,11.012748,1130
SHAPE02541,45.868137,11.012805,1131
SHAPE02541,45.868156,11.012856,1132
SHAPE02541,45.868187,11.012897,1133
SHAPE02541,45.86822,11.012925,1134
SHAPE02541,45.868294,11.013051,1135
SHAPE02541,45.86841,11.013347,1136
SHAPE02541,45.86836,11.013381,1137
SHAPE02541,45.868336,11.013396,1138
SHAPE02541,45.8685,11.013859,1139
SHAPE02541,45.868557,11.014146,1140
SHAPE02541,45.868557,11.014231,1141
SHAPE02541,45.868557,11.014231,1142
SHAPE02541,45.868557,11.014146,1143
SHAPE02541,45.8685,11.013859,1144
SHAPE02541,45.868336,11.013396,1145
SHAPE02541,45.86836,11.013381,1146
SHAPE02541,45.86841,11.013347,1147
SHAPE02541,45.868443,11.01343,1148
SHAPE02541,45.868565,11.013825,1149
SHAPE02541,45.868813,11.014409,1150
SHAPE02541,45.86887,11.014535,1151
SHAPE02541,45.869053,11.014891,1152
SHAPE02541,45.87015,11.016674,1153
SHAPE02541,45.870506,11.017237,1154
SHAPE02541,45.870556,11.017313,1155
SHAPE02541,45.870556,11.017313,1156
SHAPE02541,45.870937,11.017923,1157
SHAPE02541,45.871197,11.018324,1158
SHAPE02541,45.87164,11.019001,1159
SHAPE02541,45.87181,11.019259,1160
SHAPE02541,45.872032,11.019679,1161
SHAPE02541,45.87218,11.02007,1162
SHAPE02541,45.872227,11.020309,1163
SHAPE02541,45.872242,11.020491,1164
SHAPE02541,45.872208,11.020568,1165
SHAPE02541,45.872204,11.020584,1166
SHAPE02541,45.87219,11.020656,1167
SHAPE02541,45.87219,11.020748,1168
SHAPE02541,45.872204,11.020836,1169
SHAPE02541,45.87223,11.020894,1170
SHAPE02541,45.87224,11.020914,1171
SHAPE02541,45.872284,11.020976,1172
SHAPE02541,45.87234,11.021017,1173
SHAPE02541,45.872402,11.021033,1174
SHAPE02541,45.87252,11.021163,1175
SHAPE02541,45.87254,11.021189,1176
SHAPE02541,45.87256,11.021227,1177
SHAPE02541,45.872646,11.021494,1178
SHAPE02541,45.872684,11.021716,1179
SHAPE02541,45.872715,11.021965,1180
SHAPE02541,45.872734,11.022193,1181
SHAPE02541,45.872746,11.022463,1182
SHAPE02541,45.87275,11.023262,1183
SHAPE02541,45.87276,11.02427,1184
SHAPE02541,45.87276,11.02427,1185
SHAPE02541,45.87276,11.024456,1186
SHAPE02541,45.872776,11.02559,1187
SHAPE02541,45.872784,11.026323,1188
SHAPE02541,45.872795,11.027532,1189
SHAPE02541,45.872818,11.028777,1190
SHAPE02541,45.872826,11.028955,1191
SHAPE02541,45.872803,11.029015,1192
SHAPE02541,45.872795,11.029024,1193
SHAPE02541,45.87279,11.029036,1194
SHAPE02541,45.872787,11.029048,1195
SHAPE02541,45.872787,11.029061,1196
SHAPE02541,45.872787,11.029074,1197
SHAPE02541,45.87279,11.029086,1198
SHAPE02541,45.872795,11.029095,1199
SHAPE02541,45.8728,11.029102,1200
SHAPE02541,45.872807,11.02911,1201
SHAPE02541,45.87281,11.029115,1202
SHAPE02541,45.872818,11.029118,1203
SHAPE02541,45.87283,11.029119,1204
SHAPE02541,45.872837,11.029117,1205
SHAPE02541,45.872845,11.029114,1206
SHAPE02541,45.87285,11.029108,1207
SHAPE02541,45.872856,11.0291,1208
SHAPE02541,45.872894,11.029075,1209
SHAPE02541,45.872913,11.029084,1210
SHAPE02541,45.87329,11.029381,1211
SHAPE02541,45.87339,11.029454,1212
SHAPE02541,45.87424,11.030052,1213
SHAPE02541,45.874332,11.030119,1214
SHAPE02541,45.874413,11.030205,1215
SHAPE02541,45.87444,11.030234,1216
SHAPE02541,45.875553,11.031437,1217
SHAPE02541,45.87581,11.031586,1218
SHAPE02541,45.8759,11.031615,1219
SHAPE02541,45.87588,11.031777,1220
SHAPE02541,45.875862,11.031912,1221
SHAPE02541,45.87592,11.031922,1222
SHAPE02541,45.87617,11.03196,1223
SHAPE02541,45.87617,11.03196,1224
SHAPE02541,45.87649,11.032007,1225
SHAPE02541,45.876617,11.032024,1226
SHAPE02541,45.87685,11.032142,1227
SHAPE02541,45.87692,11.032171,1228
SHAPE02541,45.876938,11.032214,1229
SHAPE02541,45.87696,11.032247,1230
SHAPE02541,45.87699,11.032267,1231
SHAPE02541,45.877026,11.032272,1232
SHAPE02541,45.87722,11.032428,1233
SHAPE02541,45.877453,11.032681,1234
SHAPE02541,45.877754,11.033023,1235
SHAPE02541,45.87778,11.033051,1236
SHAPE02541,45.87784,11.033154,1237
SHAPE02541,45.877926,11.033197,1238
SHAPE02541,45.877987,11.033264,1239
SHAPE02541,45.877987,11.033264,1240
SHAPE02541,45.87863,11.033998,1241
SHAPE02541,45.87899,11.034382,1242
SHAPE02541,45.879025,11.03442,1243
SHAPE02541,45.879402,11.034791,1244
SHAPE02541,45.879604,11.034999,1245
SHAPE02541,45.88015,11.035599,1246
SHAPE02541,45.880596,11.036201,1247
SHAPE02541,45.88071,11.036379,1248
SHAPE02541,45.880787,11.036495,1249
SHAPE02541,45.881012,11.036842,1250
SHAPE02541,45.881077,11.036938,1251
SHAPE02541,45.88133,11.037303,1252
SHAPE02541,45.8815,11.037558,1253
SHAPE02541,45.881985,11.038303,1254
SHAPE02541,45.881985,11.038303,1255
SHAPE02541,45.882126,11.038518,1256
SHAPE02541,45.882298,11.038771,1257
SHAPE02541,45.88234,11.038833,1258
SHAPE02541,45.88233,11.038869,1259
SHAPE02541,45.88234,11.038905,1260
SHAPE02541,45.88236,11.038933,1261
SHAPE02541,45.88238,11.038944,1262
SHAPE02541,45.88241,11.038937,1263
SHAPE02541,45.88243,11.038905,1264
SHAPE02541,45.882435,11.038861,1265
SHAPE02541,45.882423,11.03882,1266
SHAPE02541,45.882507,11.038768,1267
SHAPE02541,45.88297,11.038688,1268
SHAPE02541,45.88352,11.038655,1269
SHAPE02541,45.883636,11.038642,1270
SHAPE02541,45.883694,11.038605,1271
SHAPE02541,45.883873,11.038494,1272
SHAPE02541,45.88423,11.038257,1273
SHAPE02541,45.884274,11.038236,1274
SHAPE02541,45.8843,11.03822,1275
SHAPE02541,45.88452,11.038074,1276
SHAPE02541,45.884563,11.038034,1277
SHAPE02541,45.884624,11.037994,1278
SHAPE02541,45.88473,11.037926,1279
SHAPE02541,45.88497,11.037766,1280
SHAPE02541,45.885067,11.037703,1281
SHAPE02541,45.885067,11.037703,1282
SHAPE02541,45.88532,11.037539,1283
SHAPE02541,45.885666,11.037284,1284
SHAPE02541,45.885986,11.037107,1285
SHAPE02541,45.88627,11.037002,1286
SHAPE02541,45.88701,11.036858,1287
SHAPE02541,45.887077,11.036849,1288
SHAPE02541,45.887074,11.036718,1289
SHAPE02541,45.887066,11.036634,1290
SHAPE02541,45.88706,11.03642,1291
SHAPE02541,45.88705,11.036108,1292
SHAPE02541,45.887047,11.035899,1293
SHAPE02541,45.887062,11.035684,1294
SHAPE02541,45.887074,11.035437,1295
SHAPE02541,45.88709,11.035419,1296
SHAPE02541,45.887104,11.035399,1297
SHAPE02541,45.88712,11.035376,1298
SHAPE02541,45.887135,11.035323,1299
SHAPE02541,45.887142,11.03529,1300
SHAPE02541,45.887142,11.035251,1301
SHAPE02541,45.88713,11.035191,1302
SHAPE02541,45.887146,11.034952,1303
SHAPE02541,45.887154,11.034903,1304
SHAPE02541,45.887226,11.034539,1305
SHAPE02541,45.887226,11.034539,1306
SHAPE02541,45.887154,11.034903,1307
SHAPE02541,45.887146,11.034952,1308
SHAPE02541,45.887096,11.035118,1309
SHAPE02541,45.887062,11.035086,1310
SHAPE02541,45.88702,11.035069,1311
SHAPE02541,45.886986,11.03507,1312
SHAPE02541,45.886932,11.035097,1313
SHAPE02541,45.88686,11.035062,1314
SHAPE02541,45.886784,11.034983,1315
SHAPE02541,45.886772,11.034801,1316
SHAPE02541,45.88671,11.034412,1317
SHAPE02541,45.886673,11.034125,1318
SHAPE02541,45.88666,11.033973,1319
SHAPE02541,45.88666,11.03396,1320
SHAPE02541,45.88666,11.03391,1321
SHAPE02541,45.88666,11.033834,1322
SHAPE02541,45.886665,11.033736,1323
SHAPE02541,45.886665,11.033647,1324
SHAPE02541,45.88668,11.033449,1325
SHAPE02541,45.88669,11.033372,1326
SHAPE02541,45.886696,11.033302,1327
SHAPE02541,45.886715,11.033268,1328
SHAPE02541,45.886726,11.033226,1329
SHAPE02541,45.886726,11.033181,1330
SHAPE02541,45.886784,11.033154,1331
SHAPE02541,45.886818,11.033149,1332
SHAPE02541,45.886894,11.033157,1333
SHAPE02541,45.88738,11.033216,1334
SHAPE02541,45.887596,11.033259,1335
SHAPE02541,45.887833,11.033342,1336
SHAPE02541,45.88808,11.033437,1337
SHAPE02541,45.888325,11.033536,1338
SHAPE02541,45.88869,11.033694,1339
SHAPE02541,45.889263,11.033818,1340
SHAPE02541,45.889427,11.033857,1341
SHAPE02541,45.889984,11.033973,1342
SHAPE02541,45.890423,11.034215,1343
SHAPE02541,45.890533,11.034298,1344
SHAPE02541,45.890583,11.034336,1345
SHAPE02541,45.890636,11.034385,1346
SHAPE02541,45.890682,11.034444,1347
SHAPE02541,45.8907,11.034469,1348
SHAPE02541,45.890724,11.034527,1349
SHAPE02541,45.890736,11.034587,1350
SHAPE02541,45.890762,11.034714,1351
SHAPE02541,45.89077,11.034789,1352
SHAPE02541,45.89079,11.034861,1353
SHAPE02541,45.89082,11.034921,1354
SHAPE02541,45.89086,11.034966,1355
SHAPE02541,45.89091,11.034992,1356
SHAPE02541,45.89096,11.034999,1357
SHAPE02541,45.89101,11.034986,1358
SHAPE02541,45.891056,11.034954,1359
SHAPE02541,45.89109,11.034911,1360
SHAPE02541,45.891117,11.034858,1361
SHAPE02541,45.891136,11.034796,1362
SHAPE02541,45.891144,11.034731,1363
SHAPE02541,45.891132,11.03464,1364
SHAPE02541,45.8911,11.034559,1365
SHAPE02541,45.891052,11.034497,1366
SHAPE02541,45.89103,11.034477,1367
SHAPE02541,45.891,11.034464,1368
SHAPE02541,45.89097,11.034457,1369
SHAPE02541,45.890923,11.03446,1370
SHAPE02541,45.890873,11.03448,1371
SHAPE02541,45.890797,11.034415,1372
SHAPE02541,45.890747,11.034375,1373
SHAPE02541,45.89073,11.034368,1374
SHAPE02541,45.890614,11.034236,1375
SHAPE02541,45.890522,11.03416,1376
SHAPE02541,45.89045,11.034108,1377
SHAPE02541,45.890385,11.034075,1378
SHAPE02541,45.890244,11.034032,1379
SHAPE02541,45.890244,11.034032,1380
SHAPE02541,45.890026,11.033966,1381
SHAPE02541,45.889984,11.033973,1382
SHAPE02541,45.890423,11.034215,1383
SHAPE02541,45.890533,11.034298,1384
SHAPE02541,45.890583,11.034336,1385
SHAPE02541,45.890636,11.034385,1386
SHAPE02541,45.890682,11.034444,1387
SHAPE02541,45.8907,11.034469,1388
SHAPE02541,45.890724,11.034527,1389
SHAPE02541,45.890736,11.034587,1390
SHAPE02541,45.890762,11.034714,1391
SHAPE02541,45.89077,11.034789,1392
SHAPE02541,45.89079,11.034861,1393
SHAPE02541,45.89082,11.034921,1394
SHAPE02541,45.89086,11.034966,1395
SHAPE02541,45.89091,11.035111,1396
SHAPE02541,45.89097,11.035336,1397
SHAPE02541,45.890965,11.035457,1398
SHAPE02541,45.890965,11.035538,1399
SHAPE02541,45.890965,11.036715,1400
SHAPE02541,45.890957,11.03744,1401
SHAPE02541,45.890957,11.037501,1402
SHAPE02541,45.890957,11.03755,1403
SHAPE02541,45.890945,11.038918,1404
SHAPE02541,45.890945,11.039011,1405
SHAPE02541,45.890945,11.039133,1406
SHAPE02541,45.890938,11.039775,1407
SHAPE02541,45.890938,11.039842,1408
SHAPE02541,45.890938,11.039871,1409
SHAPE02541,45.891026,11.03989,1410
SHAPE02541,45.89116,11.039919,1411
SHAPE02543,46.19779,11.168342,1
SHAPE02543,46.197735,11.168139,2
SHAPE02543,46.197678,11.167912,3
SHAPE02543,46.19765,11.167797,4
SHAPE02543,46.19752,11.16727,5
SHAPE02543,46.197453,11.166952,6
SHAPE02543,46.197414,11.166807,7
SHAPE02543,46.197346,11.166582,8
SHAPE02543,46.197308,11.166458,9
SHAPE02543,46.19727,11.166356,10
SHAPE02543,46.196976,11.165737,11
SHAPE02543,46.196705,11.165155,12
SHAPE02543,46.19658,11.16484,13
SHAPE02543,46.196457,11.164575,14
SHAPE02543,46.196293,11.164333,15
SHAPE02543,46.19616,11.16405,16
SHAPE02543,46.196117,11.164025,17
SHAPE02543,46.19609,11.164035,18
SHAPE02543,46.19607,11.164094,19
SHAPE02543,46.19607,11.164133,20
SHAPE02543,46.196068,11.164224,21
SHAPE02543,46.196033,11.164407,22
SHAPE02543,46.195976,11.164708,23
SHAPE02543,46.19588,11.164979,24
SHAPE02543,46.195786,11.165178,25
SHAPE02543,46.19564,11.165411,26
SHAPE02543,46.19549,11.1656,27
SHAPE02543,46.195335,11.165762,28
SHAPE02543,46.195206,11.165853,29
SHAPE02543,46.19514,11.16587,30
SHAPE02543,46.195103,11.165857,31
SHAPE02543,46.195072,11.165816,32
SHAPE02543,46.195034,11.1657,33
SHAPE02543,46.19497,11.165408,34
SHAPE02543,46.19494,11.165292,35
SHAPE02543,46.194916,11.16518,36
SHAPE02543,46.194897,11.165019,37
SHAPE02543,46.194904,11.164851,38
SHAPE02543,46.194916,11.164602,39
SHAPE02543,46.194927,11.164405,40
SHAPE02543,46.19492,11.164188,41
SHAPE02543,46.1949,11.163982,42
SHAPE02543,46.194897,11.163857,43
SHAPE02543,46.194897,11.163718,44
SHAPE02543,46.19489,11.163612,45
SHAPE02543,46.194866,11.163542,46
SHAPE02543,46.194824,11.163453,47
SHAPE02543,46.19477,11.163431,48
SHAPE02543,46.194733,11.163436,49
SHAPE02543,46.19471,11.163457,50
SHAPE02543,46.19469,11.163493,51
SHAPE02543,46.194687,11.163571,52
SHAPE02543,46.19473,11.163715,53
SHAPE02543,46.19473,11.163849,54
SHAPE02543,46.194702,11.16396,55
SHAPE02543,46.194664,11.164069,56
SHAPE02543,46.194622,11.164204,57
SHAPE02543,46.194576,11.164339,58
SHAPE02543,46.194458,11.164525,59
SHAPE02543,46.19435,11.164701,60
SHAPE02543,46.19421,11.165015,61
SHAPE02543,46.19419,11.1654,62
SHAPE02543,46.194176,11.165793,63
SHAPE02543,46.194134,11.165952,64
SHAPE02543,46.194077,11.166042,65
SHAPE02543,46.19401,11.166071,66
SHAPE02543,46.193962,11.166059,67
SHAPE02543,46.193924,11.16598,68
SHAPE02543,46.193886,11.165852,69
SHAPE02543,46.193794,11.165261,70
SHAPE02543,46.19377,11.165146,71
SHAPE02543,46.193745,11.164711,72
SHAPE02543,46.19367,11.16417,73
SHAPE02543,46.19363,11.164074,74
SHAPE02543,46.19353,11.163939,75
SHAPE02543,46.19349,11.163865,76
SHAPE02543,46.19348,11.163778,77
SHAPE02543,46.193493,11.163678,78
SHAPE02543,46.193523,11.163545,79
SHAPE02543,46.193542,11.163404,80
SHAPE02543,46.193527,11.163238,81
SHAPE02543,46.193478,11.16298,82
SHAPE02543,46.193436,11.162775,83
SHAPE02543,46.19337,11.162637,84
SHAPE02543,46.193295,11.162573,85
SHAPE02543,46.193188,11.162562,86
SHAPE02543,46.19315,11.162553,87
SHAPE02543,46.19294,11.162536,88
SHAPE02543,46.19281,11.162524,89
SHAPE02543,46.192745,11.162499,90
SHAPE02543,46.192696,11.162398,91
SHAPE02543,46.192596,11.162086,92
SHAPE02543,46.19255,11.161949,93
SHAPE02543,46.19252,11.161792,94
SHAPE02543,46.192543,11.161758,95
SHAPE02543,46.192596,11.161699,96
SHAPE02543,46.192608,11.161622,97
SHAPE02543,46.192627,11.16153,98
SHAPE02543,46.19262,11.161408,99
SHAPE02543,46.192616,11.161311,100
SHAPE02543,46.192616,11.161228,101
SHAPE02543,46.192616,11.161228,102
SHAPE02543,46.19261,11.161111,103
SHAPE02543,46.1926,11.160895,104
SHAPE02543,46.19256,11.160678,105
SHAPE02543,46.192463,11.160458,106
SHAPE02543,46.19229,11.160312,107
SHAPE02543,46.192177,11.16027,108
SHAPE02543,46.192036,11.160265,109
SHAPE02543,46.191933,11.1603,110
SHAPE02543,46.191837,11.160361,111
SHAPE02543,46.191616,11.16063,112
SHAPE02543,46.19153,11.160689,113
SHAPE02543,46.191414,11.16072,114
SHAPE02543,46.191288,11.160687,115
SHAPE02543,46.19118,11.160586,116
SHAPE02543,46.191097,11.160423,117
SHAPE02543,46.190987,11.160038,118
SHAPE02543,46.190914,11.159756,119
SHAPE02543,46.19089,11.159444,120
SHAPE02543,46.190895,11.158938,121
SHAPE02543,46.190903,11.158558,122
SHAPE02543,46.190945,11.158254,123
SHAPE02543,46.190998,11.158106,124
SHAPE02543,46.19111,11.157953,125
SHAPE02543,46.191204,11.157853,126
SHAPE02543,46.191505,11.157563,127
SHAPE02543,46.191597,11.157406,128
SHAPE02543,46.19167,11.157196,129
SHAPE02543,46.191708,11.156953,130
SHAPE02543,46.1918,11.15649,131
SHAPE02543,46.191822,11.156312,132
SHAPE02543,46.19183,11.15602,133
SHAPE02543,46.19183,11.155677,134
SHAPE02543,46.19183,11.155677,135
SHAPE02543,46.19183,11.155558,136
SHAPE02543,46.19184,11.155378,137
SHAPE02543,46.19189,11.155127,138
SHAPE02543,46.1921,11.154333,139
SHAPE02543,46.19214,11.15408,140
SHAPE02543,46.19216,11.153725,141
SHAPE02543,46.192192,11.153286,142
SHAPE02543,46.192234,11.152935,143
SHAPE02543,46.192276,11.152857,144
SHAPE02543,46.192337,11.152821,145
SHAPE02543,46.192413,11.152825,146
SHAPE02543,46.192474,11.152899,147
SHAPE02543,46.192482,11.153026,148
SHAPE02543,46.19247,11.153465,149
SHAPE02543,46.19249,11.153635,150
SHAPE02543,46.192554,11.153851,151
SHAPE02543,46.19271,11.154097,152
SHAPE02543,46.192852,11.15428,153
SHAPE02543,46.19294,11.154424,154
SHAPE02543,46.19301,11.154527,155
SHAPE02543,46.19305,11.154557,156
SHAPE02543,46.193096,11.154577,157
SHAPE02543,46.193157,11.1546,158
SHAPE02543,46.193226,11.154613,159
SHAPE02543,46.19321,11.154749,160
SHAPE02543,46.19321,11.154749,161
SHAPE02543,46.193226,11.154613,162
SHAPE02543,46.193283,11.154583,163
SHAPE02543,46.19333,11.154555,164
SHAPE02543,46.193367,11.154514,165
SHAPE02543,46.193485,11.154346,166
SHAPE02543,46.193665,11.154054,167
SHAPE02543,46.193787,11.153852,168
SHAPE02543,46.19389,11.153655,169
SHAPE02543,46.19392,11.153466,170
SHAPE02543,46.193924,11.153336,171
SHAPE02543,46.193882,11.153196,172
SHAPE02543,46.19383,11.153085,173
SHAPE02543,46.19372,11.152961,174
SHAPE02543,46.193634,11.152893,175
SHAPE02543,46.193542,11.152805,176
SHAPE02543,46.19352,11.152719,177
SHAPE02543,46.193516,11.152684,178
SHAPE02543,46.193542,11.152575,179
SHAPE02543,46.19359,11.152535,180
SHAPE02543,46.193672,11.152515,181
SHAPE02543,46.19391,11.152559,182
SHAPE02543,46.19399,11.152599,183
SHAPE02543,46.194042,11.152657,184
SHAPE02543,46.19421,11.15293,185
SHAPE02543,46.194355,11.153179,186
SHAPE02543,46.194397,11.153256,187
SHAPE02543,46.1945,11.153394,188
SHAPE02543,46.19459,11.153459,189
SHAPE02543,46.194942,11.153516,190
SHAPE02543,46.195164,11.153522,191
SHAPE02543,46.195248,11.153507,192
SHAPE02543,46.195328,11.153443,193
SHAPE02543,46.195473,11.153309,194
SHAPE02543,46.19556,11.1532,195
SHAPE02543,46.195618,11.153028,196
SHAPE02543,46.19563,11.152866,197
SHAPE02543,46.195595,11.152648,198
SHAPE02543,46.195534,11.152271,199
SHAPE02543,46.195484,11.152057,200
SHAPE02543,46.19537,11.151772,201
SHAPE02543,46.195347,11.151693,202
SHAPE02543,46.195347,11.151615,203
SHAPE02543,46.19537,11.151543,204
SHAPE02543,46.195415,11.151496,205
SHAPE02543,46.195473,11.151495,206
SHAPE02543,46.196136,11.15206,207
SHAPE02543,46.196434,11.152219,208
SHAPE02543,46.19651,11.152229,209
SHAPE02543,46.196598,11.152213,210
SHAPE02543,46.19669,11.152146,211
SHAPE02543,46.196793,11.15202,212
SHAPE02543,46.196865,11.151872,213
SHAPE02543,46.19691,11.151713,214
SHAPE02543,46.19692,11.151539,215
SHAPE02543,46.196915,11.151208,216
SHAPE02543,46.196926,11.151079,217
SHAPE02543,46.196957,11.150907,218
SHAPE02543,46.197025,11.150545,219
SHAPE02543,46.19705,11.15031,220
SHAPE02543,46.197044,11.150095,221
SHAPE02543,46.196976,11.149591,222
SHAPE02543,46.196915,11.149294,223
SHAPE02543,46.19687,11.149151,224
SHAPE02543,46.196697,11.148892,225
SHAPE02543,46.196552,11.148716,226
SHAPE02543,46.196457,11.148663,227
SHAPE02543,46.196278,11.148616,228
SHAPE02543,46.19623,11.148583,229
SHAPE02543,46.196205,11.148532,230
SHAPE02543,46.196194,11.148453,231
SHAPE02543,46.196236,11.148367,232
SHAPE02543,46.19654,11.148361,233
SHAPE02543,46.196735,11.14833,234
SHAPE02543,46.197002,11.148235,235
SHAPE02543,46.19712,11.148157,236
SHAPE02543,46.19712,11.148157,237
SHAPE02543,46.197388,11.14798,238
SHAPE02543,46.197617,11.147902,239
SHAPE02543,46.197784,11.147902,240
SHAPE02543,46.19792,11.147967,241
SHAPE02543,46.198,11.148086,242
SHAPE02543,46.19808,11.1482,243
SHAPE02543,46.198185,11.148238,244
SHAPE02543,46.19826,11.148153,245
SHAPE02543,46.19823,11.148052,246
SHAPE02543,46.198135,11.147784,247
SHAPE02543,46.19796,11.147458,248
SHAPE02543,46.197655,11.147022,249
SHAPE02543,46.197018,11.14644,250
SHAPE02543,46.19676,11.146289,251
SHAPE02543,46.19669,11.146247,252
SHAPE02543,46.196358,11.146042,253
SHAPE02543,46.196022,11.145837,254
SHAPE02543,46.195843,11.145648,255
SHAPE02543,46.195713,11.145494,256
SHAPE02543,46.195606,11.145225,257
SHAPE02543,46.195457,11.145025,258
SHAPE02543,46.19534,11.144862,259
SHAPE02543,46.195232,11.144755,260
SHAPE02543,46.195236,11.144634,261
SHAPE02543,46.195305,11.144573,262
SHAPE02543,46.195538,11.144639,263
SHAPE02543,46.19566,11.144589,264
SHAPE02543,46.195686,11.144577,265
SHAPE02543,46.195686,11.144577,266
SHAPE02543,46.195934,11.144452,267
SHAPE02543,46.196148,11.144267,268
SHAPE02543,46.19639,11.143739,269
SHAPE02543,46.19645,11.143691,270
SHAPE02543,46.196514,11.143641,271
SHAPE02543,46.196686,11.143622,272
SHAPE02543,46.197155,11.143649,273
SHAPE02543,46.19772,11.143685,274
SHAPE02543,46.19772,11.143685,275
SHAPE02543,46.19781,11.143693,276
SHAPE02543,46.197968,11.143708,277
SHAPE02543,46.198204,11.143799,278
SHAPE02543,46.198338,11.14387,279
SHAPE02543,46.198486,11.143925,280
SHAPE02543,46.198627,11.143927,281
SHAPE02543,46.19871,11.143907,282
SHAPE02543,46.19879,11.143887,283
SHAPE02543,46.19899,11.143784,284
SHAPE02543,46.199123,11.143642,285
SHAPE02543,46.199352,11.143295,286
SHAPE02543,46.19946,11.14323,287
SHAPE02543,46.19957,11.143207,288
SHAPE02543,46.199913,11.143188,289
SHAPE02543,46.199997,11.143164,290
SHAPE02543,46.200073,11.143113,291
SHAPE02543,46.20009,11.143041,292
SHAPE02543,46.199905,11.142319,293
SHAPE02543,46.199905,11.142319,294
SHAPE02543,46.19972,11.141575,295
SHAPE02543,46.199566,11.140715,296
SHAPE02543,46.199486,11.140002,297
SHAPE02543,46.199364,11.139239,298
SHAPE02543,46.199265,11.138966,299
SHAPE02543,46.199116,11.138773,300
SHAPE02543,46.198933,11.138643,301
SHAPE02543,46.198784,11.138587,302
SHAPE02543,46.198784,11.138587,303
SHAPE02543,46.19871,11.138559,304
SHAPE02543,46.19822,11.138559,305
SHAPE02543,46.198082,11.138518,306
SHAPE02543,46.197937,11.138422,307
SHAPE02543,46.19781,11.138299,308
SHAPE02543,46.197544,11.138035,309
SHAPE02543,46.197063,11.137551,310
SHAPE02543,46.196926,11.137345,311
SHAPE02543,46.19688,11.137228,312
SHAPE02543,46.19679,11.136989,313
SHAPE02543,46.1966,11.136345,314
SHAPE02543,46.196487,11.135946,315
SHAPE02543,46.196407,11.135767,316
SHAPE02543,46.196316,11.135611,317
SHAPE02543,46.19616,11.135434,318
SHAPE02543,46.19579,11.135063,319
SHAPE02543,46.195564,11.13483,320
SHAPE02543,46.195564,11.13483,321
SHAPE02543,46.195343,11.1346,322
SHAPE02543,46.19516,11.134464,323
SHAPE02543,46.19477,11.134282,324
SHAPE02543,46.194668,11.134234,325
SHAPE02543,46.1946,11.134188,326
SHAPE02543,46.1946,11.134188,327
SHAPE02543,46.19453,11.13412,328
SHAPE02543,46.194485,11.134056,329
SHAPE02543,46.194363,11.133863,330
SHAPE02543,46.193867,11.133536,331
SHAPE02543,46.1938,11.133483,332
SHAPE02543,46.193672,11.133273,333
SHAPE02543,46.193607,11.133137,334
SHAPE02543,46.193542,11.132883,335
SHAPE02543,46.193527,11.132842,336
SHAPE02543,46.19356,11.132815,337
SHAPE02543,46.19358,11.132771,338
SHAPE02543,46.19359,11.132719,339
SHAPE02543,46.193584,11.132688,340
SHAPE02543,46.193573,11.132648,341
SHAPE02543,46.19355,11.132616,342
SHAPE02543,46.193565,11.132548,343
SHAPE02543,46.193577,11.132497,344
SHAPE02543,46.193577,11.132497,345
SHAPE02543,46.19359,11.132424,346
SHAPE02543,46.19362,11.132335,347
SHAPE02543,46.193687,11.132278,348
SHAPE02543,46.193775,11.132246,349
SHAPE02543,46.194065,11.132352,350
SHAPE02543,46.19454,11.132617,351
SHAPE02543,46.195007,11.132883,352
SHAPE02543,46.195038,11.132736,353
SHAPE02543,46.19531,11.13177,354
SHAPE02543,46.19532,11.131712,355
SHAPE02543,46.195396,11.131428,356
SHAPE02543,46.195625,11.130647,357
SHAPE02543,46.19579,11.130191,358
SHAPE02543,46.19602,11.129648,359
SHAPE02543,46.196053,11.129563,360
SHAPE02543,46.196236,11.12915,361
SHAPE02543,46.196453,11.128654,362
SHAPE02543,46.196953,11.127504,363
SHAPE02543,46.196976,11.127446,364
SHAPE02543,46.197006,11.127378,365
SHAPE02543,46.197006,11.127378,366
SHAPE02543,46.197052,11.127273,367
SHAPE02543,46.19707,11.127231,368
SHAPE02543,46.197086,11.127196,369
SHAPE02543,46.197227,11.126858,370
SHAPE02543,46.19724,11.126825,371
SHAPE02543,46.197395,11.126461,372
SHAPE02543,46.197475,11.126267,373
SHAPE02543,46.197727,11.125738,374
SHAPE02543,46.197803,11.125618,375
SHAPE02543,46.197876,11.12555,376
SHAPE02543,46.19797,11.125495,377
SHAPE02543,46.198067,11.125478,378
SHAPE02543,46.198166,11.125471,379
SHAPE02543,46.19827,11.125481,380
SHAPE02543,46.198303,11.125531,381
SHAPE02543,46.198357,11.12557,382
SHAPE02543,46.198395,11.125578,383
SHAPE02543,46.198444,11.12557,384
SHAPE02543,46.19848,11.125547,385
SHAPE02543,46.19852,11.125499,386
SHAPE02543,46.198547,11.125441,387
SHAPE02543,46.19856,11.125341,388
SHAPE02543,46.198547,11.125259,389
SHAPE02543,46.198593,11.125158,390
SHAPE02543,46.19864,11.125078,391
SHAPE02543,46.19869,11.125016,392
SHAPE02543,46.19877,11.12494,393
SHAPE02543,46.199177,11.124746,394
SHAPE02543,46.19975,11.124478,395
SHAPE02543,46.199974,11.124355,396
SHAPE02543,46.200165,11.1242,397
SHAPE02543,46.20049,11.123911,398
SHAPE02543,46.20073,11.12407,399
SHAPE02543,46.204945,11.126888,400
SHAPE02543,46.20519,11.127052,401
SHAPE02543,46.205635,11.127161,402
SHAPE02543,46.20616,11.127415,403
SHAPE02543,46.2063,11.127483,404
SHAPE02545,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02545,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE02545,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE02545,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE02545,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE02545,46.0702,11.117316,6
SHAPE02545,46.07022,11.117258,7
SHAPE02545,46.070248,11.117165,8
SHAPE02545,46.070263,11.117091,9
SHAPE02545,46.07026,11.116964,10
SHAPE02545,46.070217,11.116821,11
SHAPE02545,46.07017,11.116735,12
SHAPE02545,46.07004,11.116528,13
SHAPE02545,46.069996,11.116436,14
SHAPE02545,46.069973,11.116385,15
SHAPE02545,46.069916,11.116275,16
SHAPE02545,46.069897,11.116127,17
SHAPE02545,46.069916,11.116115,18
SHAPE02545,46.06993,11.116096,19
SHAPE02545,46.069946,11.116072,20
SHAPE02545,46.069958,11.116032,21
SHAPE02545,46.069965,11.115988,22
SHAPE02545,46.06996,11.115945,23
SHAPE02545,46.069954,11.115918,24
SHAPE02545,46.06994,11.115884,25
SHAPE02545,46.069927,11.11587,26
SHAPE02545,46.069912,11.115852,27
SHAPE02545,46.069942,11.115739,28
SHAPE02545,46.06995,11.115718,29
SHAPE02545,46.070282,11.11449,30
SHAPE02545,46.070286,11.114478,31
SHAPE02545,46.07032,11.114357,32
SHAPE02545,46.07033,11.114365,33
SHAPE02545,46.07036,11.114376,34
SHAPE02545,46.070385,11.114381,35
SHAPE02545,46.070415,11.114374,36
SHAPE02545,46.07045,11.114356,37
SHAPE02545,46.070477,11.114326,38
SHAPE02545,46.070496,11.114286,39
SHAPE02545,46.070507,11.114246,40
SHAPE02545,46.07051,11.114204,41
SHAPE02545,46.070507,11.114161,42
SHAPE02545,46.070534,11.113985,43
SHAPE02545,46.07056,11.11383,44
SHAPE02545,46.0707,11.113555,45
SHAPE02545,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE02545,46.07073,11.113492,47
SHAPE02545,46.070766,11.113402,48
SHAPE02545,46.07082,11.113278,49
SHAPE02545,46.07085,11.113192,50
SHAPE02545,46.070858,11.113114,51
SHAPE02545,46.07086,11.113074,52
SHAPE02545,46.07086,11.113022,53
SHAPE02545,46.07086,11.11297,54
SHAPE02545,46.070854,11.112898,55
SHAPE02545,46.070847,11.112837,56
SHAPE02545,46.070816,11.112666,57
SHAPE02545,46.070805,11.112588,58
SHAPE02545,46.070698,11.112243,59
SHAPE02545,46.07068,11.112181,60
SHAPE02545,46.070637,11.11202,61
SHAPE02545,46.070602,11.11187,62
SHAPE02545,46.070583,11.111745,63
SHAPE02545,46.07057,11.111507,64
SHAPE02545,46.07058,11.111122,65
SHAPE02545,46.07063,11.110779,66
SHAPE02545,46.070637,11.110715,67
SHAPE02545,46.070656,11.110626,68
SHAPE02545,46.07067,11.110578,69
SHAPE02545,46.07072,11.110377,70
SHAPE02545,46.070805,11.110129,71
SHAPE02545,46.07087,11.109967,72
SHAPE02545,46.07089,11.109916,73
SHAPE02545,46.070976,11.10972,74
SHAPE02545,46.07105,11.109579,75
SHAPE02545,46.07109,11.109494,76
SHAPE02545,46.07105,11.109415,77
SHAPE02545,46.07115,11.109276,78
SHAPE02545,46.07131,11.108974,79
SHAPE02545,46.07139,11.108426,80
SHAPE02545,46.071453,11.10832,81
SHAPE02545,46.071484,11.108276,82
SHAPE02545,46.071503,11.108265,83
SHAPE02545,46.071518,11.108267,84
SHAPE02545,46.071545,11.108279,85
SHAPE02545,46.07156,11.108286,86
SHAPE02545,46.07158,11.108292,87
SHAPE02545,46.0716,11.108285,88
SHAPE02545,46.071644,11.10825,89
SHAPE02545,46.07186,11.107976,90
SHAPE02545,46.072075,11.107753,91
SHAPE02545,46.072086,11.107734,92
SHAPE02545,46.072098,11.107707,93
SHAPE02545,46.072117,11.107637,94
SHAPE02545,46.072124,11.107615,95
SHAPE02545,46.07214,11.107592,96
SHAPE02545,46.072155,11.107567,97
SHAPE02545,46.072197,11.107515,98
SHAPE02545,46.072243,11.107462,99
SHAPE02545,46.072285,11.107407,100
SHAPE02545,46.072334,11.10732,101
SHAPE02545,46.07238,11.107234,102
SHAPE02545,46.072414,11.107154,103
SHAPE02545,46.07244,11.107068,104
SHAPE02545,46.072445,11.107036,105
SHAPE02545,46.07245,11.107001,106
SHAPE02545,46.07245,11.106967,107
SHAPE02545,46.07245,11.106922,108
SHAPE02545,46.072453,11.106851,109
SHAPE02545,46.072456,11.106767,110
SHAPE02545,46.07247,11.106693,111
SHAPE02545,46.07249,11.106645,112
SHAPE02545,46.07266,11.106433,113
SHAPE02545,46.072872,11.106188,114
SHAPE02545,46.072968,11.106102,115
SHAPE02545,46.072987,11.106084,116
SHAPE02545,46.072998,11.10607,117
SHAPE02545,46.07301,11.106051,118
SHAPE02545,46.073013,11.10603,119
SHAPE02545,46.073013,11.106006,120
SHAPE02545,46.072987,11.105846,121
SHAPE02545,46.072983,11.105835,122
SHAPE02545,46.072987,11.105825,123
SHAPE02545,46.072987,11.105817,124
SHAPE02545,46.072994,11.105806,125
SHAPE02545,46.073,11.105798,126
SHAPE02545,46.073013,11.105789,127
SHAPE02545,46.073154,11.105728,128
SHAPE02545,46.073166,11.105719,129
SHAPE02545,46.073174,11.105705,130
SHAPE02545,46.07318,11.105693,131
SHAPE02545,46.07319,11.105675,132
SHAPE02545,46.0732,11.105651,133
SHAPE02545,46.073246,11.105595,134
SHAPE02545,46.073257,11.105586,135
SHAPE02545,46.07327,11.105583,136
SHAPE02545,46.073353,11.105571,137
SHAPE02545,46.073402,11.105508,138
SHAPE02545,46.073418,11.105469,139
SHAPE02545,46.07358,11.10492,140
SHAPE02545,46.073647,11.104707,141
SHAPE02545,46.0737,11.104562,142
SHAPE02545,46.07372,11.10453,143
SHAPE02545,46.073788,11.104409,144
SHAPE02545,46.074005,11.10412,145
SHAPE02545,46.074207,11.103875,146
SHAPE02545,46.074234,11.103835,147
SHAPE02545,46.07426,11.103786,148
SHAPE02545,46.074287,11.103699,149
SHAPE02545,46.07431,11.103601,150
SHAPE02545,46.074547,11.102587,151
SHAPE02545,46.07459,11.102445,152
SHAPE02545,46.074635,11.10233,153
SHAPE02545,46.074726,11.102169,154
SHAPE02545,46.07482,11.102035,155
SHAPE02545,46.0749,11.101938,156
SHAPE02545,46.074947,11.101903,157
SHAPE02545,46.07497,11.101893,158
SHAPE02545,46.07499,11.101892,159
SHAPE02545,46.07502,11.101905,160
SHAPE02545,46.075043,11.101926,161
SHAPE02545,46.07524,11.102201,162
SHAPE02545,46.075287,11.102253,163
SHAPE02545,46.075333,11.102281,164
SHAPE02545,46.075356,11.102291,165
SHAPE02545,46.075394,11.102294,166
SHAPE02545,46.075424,11.102285,167
SHAPE02545,46.07547,11.102258,168
SHAPE02545,46.075497,11.102241,169
SHAPE02545,46.07553,11.102208,170
SHAPE02545,46.07557,11.102155,171
SHAPE02545,46.075607,11.102077,172
SHAPE02545,46.07577,11.101741,173
SHAPE02545,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE02545,46.076046,11.101152,175
SHAPE02545,46.076164,11.1009,176
SHAPE02545,46.07621,11.100753,177
SHAPE02545,46.076256,11.100586,178
SHAPE02545,46.07632,11.100484,179
SHAPE02545,46.076427,11.10036,180
SHAPE02545,46.076534,11.100269,181
SHAPE02545,46.07686,11.100068,182
SHAPE02545,46.077194,11.09987,183
SHAPE02545,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE02545,46.077354,11.099769,185
SHAPE02545,46.078064,11.09932,186
SHAPE02545,46.078312,11.099225,187
SHAPE02545,46.078873,11.099085,188
SHAPE02545,46.0793,11.098976,189
SHAPE02545,46.079502,11.098891,190
SHAPE02545,46.079803,11.098705,191
SHAPE02545,46.079987,11.098597,192
SHAPE02545,46.08013,11.098527,193
SHAPE02545,46.080223,11.098455,194
SHAPE02545,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE02545,46.08026,11.09842,196
SHAPE02545,46.08035,11.098325,197
SHAPE02545,46.080395,11.098247,198
SHAPE02545,46.080414,11.098174,199
SHAPE02545,46.08042,11.098098,200
SHAPE02545,46.080395,11.098006,201
SHAPE02545,46.080364,11.097916,202
SHAPE02545,46.080193,11.097569,203
SHAPE02545,46.0801,11.097383,204
SHAPE02545,46.080044,11.097281,205
SHAPE02545,46.079906,11.097103,206
SHAPE02545,46.079697,11.096896,207
SHAPE02545,46.079525,11.096728,208
SHAPE02545,46.079422,11.096622,209
SHAPE02545,46.07936,11.096534,210
SHAPE02545,46.079205,11.096241,211
SHAPE02545,46.079056,11.095959,212
SHAPE02545,46.07898,11.095757,213
SHAPE02545,46.07892,11.095551,214
SHAPE02545,46.078884,11.095351,215
SHAPE02545,46.07887,11.095167,216
SHAPE02545,46.078876,11.09495,217
SHAPE02545,46.078903,11.094674,218
SHAPE02545,46.078983,11.094085,219
SHAPE02545,46.079018,11.093749,220
SHAPE02545,46.07904,11.093509,221
SHAPE02545,46.07906,11.093316,222
SHAPE02545,46.07906,11.093167,223
SHAPE02545,46.07905,11.092961,224
SHAPE02545,46.07903,11.092746,225
SHAPE02545,46.07895,11.092056,226
SHAPE02545,46.078934,11.091871,227
SHAPE02545,46.078934,11.091644,228
SHAPE02545,46.07896,11.091449,229
SHAPE02545,46.07899,11.091267,230
SHAPE02545,46.079082,11.090791,231
SHAPE02545,46.079132,11.090532,232
SHAPE02545,46.079185,11.090359,233
SHAPE02545,46.079227,11.090257,234
SHAPE02545,46.079273,11.090178,235
SHAPE02545,46.0794,11.090013,236
SHAPE02545,46.079533,11.089831,237
SHAPE02545,46.079857,11.089339,238
SHAPE02545,46.08002,11.089067,239
SHAPE02545,46.08021,11.088653,240
SHAPE02545,46.080326,11.088471,241
SHAPE02545,46.08043,11.088328,242
SHAPE02545,46.080482,11.08825,243
SHAPE02545,46.080532,11.088154,244
SHAPE02545,46.080547,11.088106,245
SHAPE02545,46.08056,11.088037,246
SHAPE02545,46.08063,11.087501,247
SHAPE02545,46.080658,11.087415,248
SHAPE02545,46.08077,11.087178,249
SHAPE02545,46.080814,11.087009,250
SHAPE02545,46.08087,11.086676,251
SHAPE02545,46.080902,11.086347,252
SHAPE02545,46.080936,11.085677,253
SHAPE02545,46.080963,11.08546,254
SHAPE02545,46.081017,11.08529,255
SHAPE02545,46.08115,11.084968,256
SHAPE02545,46.081192,11.084841,257
SHAPE02545,46.081223,11.084716,258
SHAPE02545,46.081238,11.08457,259
SHAPE02545,46.08124,11.084439,260
SHAPE02545,46.081234,11.084203,261
SHAPE02545,46.08121,11.083964,262
SHAPE02545,46.081078,11.083235,263
SHAPE02545,46.081062,11.082989,264
SHAPE02545,46.08109,11.082704,265
SHAPE02545,46.081234,11.082128,266
SHAPE02545,46.081352,11.081632,267
SHAPE02545,46.08432,11.07209,268
SHAPE02545,46.08448,11.071775,269
SHAPE02545,46.084602,11.071527,270
SHAPE02545,46.084965,11.070988,271
SHAPE02545,46.085365,11.070585,272
SHAPE02545,46.085487,11.070476,273
SHAPE02545,46.08626,11.069842,274
SHAPE02545,46.086643,11.069439,275
SHAPE02545,46.086742,11.069304,276
SHAPE02545,46.086742,11.069304,277
SHAPE02545,46.086926,11.069048,278
SHAPE02545,46.08874,11.065852,279
SHAPE02545,46.090313,11.062442,280
SHAPE02545,46.090836,11.061296,281
SHAPE02545,46.090977,11.060944,282
SHAPE02545,46.091133,11.060573,283
SHAPE02545,46.091248,11.060234,284
SHAPE02545,46.090927,11.060819,285
SHAPE02545,46.090668,11.061371,286
SHAPE02545,46.090458,11.061607,287
SHAPE02545,46.09035,11.061761,288
SHAPE02545,46.090088,11.062244,289
SHAPE02545,46.08976,11.062804,290
SHAPE02545,46.08964,11.063057,291
SHAPE02545,46.089546,11.063225,292
SHAPE02545,46.089146,11.063959,293
SHAPE02545,46.08884,11.064502,294
SHAPE02545,46.088615,11.064903,295
SHAPE02545,46.088573,11.064984,296
SHAPE02545,46.088573,11.064984,297
SHAPE02545,46.088615,11.064903,298
SHAPE02545,46.08884,11.064502,299
SHAPE02545,46.089146,11.063959,300
SHAPE02545,46.089546,11.063225,301
SHAPE02545,46.08966,11.063154,302
SHAPE02545,46.08981,11.063066,303
SHAPE02545,46.090004,11.062982,304
SHAPE02545,46.090206,11.062874,305
SHAPE02545,46.090305,11.062773,306
SHAPE02545,46.090397,11.062678,307
SHAPE02545,46.09053,11.06249,308
SHAPE02545,46.090656,11.062288,309
SHAPE02545,46.090744,11.062155,310
SHAPE02545,46.090855,11.061988,311
SHAPE02545,46.090946,11.061835,312
SHAPE02545,46.090973,11.061698,313
SHAPE02545,46.090958,11.061583,314
SHAPE02545,46.0909,11.061414,315
SHAPE02545,46.09089,11.061304,316
SHAPE02545,46.091076,11.060846,317
SHAPE02545,46.091133,11.060573,318
SHAPE02545,46.091248,11.060234,319
SHAPE02545,46.09165,11.059174,320
SHAPE02545,46.092175,11.057959,321
SHAPE02545,46.09244,11.057434,322
SHAPE02545,46.092495,11.057114,323
SHAPE02545,46.09246,11.056797,324
SHAPE02545,46.092327,11.056486,325
SHAPE02545,46.09195,11.055796,326
SHAPE02545,46.09163,11.055227,327
SHAPE02545,46.09157,11.05511,328
SHAPE02545,46.09157,11.05511,329
SHAPE02545,46.09145,11.054865,330
SHAPE02545,46.091057,11.054332,331
SHAPE02545,46.090057,11.053293,332
SHAPE02545,46.089294,11.052867,333
SHAPE02545,46.087505,11.051971,334
SHAPE02545,46.086613,11.051544,335
SHAPE02545,46.0857,11.051097,336
SHAPE02545,46.08475,11.050686,337
SHAPE02545,46.083847,11.049764,338
SHAPE02545,46.083664,11.049564,339
SHAPE02545,46.083443,11.049315,340
SHAPE02545,46.08229,11.048575,341
SHAPE02545,46.08208,11.048409,342
SHAPE02545,46.08188,11.048165,343
SHAPE02545,46.08162,11.047745,344
SHAPE02545,46.081512,11.047479,345
SHAPE02545,46.081444,11.047198,346
SHAPE02545,46.081394,11.046651,347
SHAPE02545,46.081573,11.046235,348
SHAPE02545,46.08174,11.045873,349
SHAPE02545,46.08176,11.045808,350
SHAPE02545,46.08176,11.045729,351
SHAPE02545,46.081757,11.045661,352
SHAPE02545,46.081745,11.045594,353
SHAPE02545,46.081707,11.045524,354
SHAPE02545,46.08168,11.045459,355
SHAPE02545,46.081665,11.045429,356
SHAPE02545,46.081463,11.044981,357
SHAPE02545,46.08145,11.04496,358
SHAPE02545,46.08145,11.04496,359
SHAPE02545,46.081135,11.044265,360
SHAPE02545,46.081085,11.044193,361
SHAPE02545,46.081055,11.044169,362
SHAPE02545,46.080997,11.043992,363
SHAPE02545,46.080837,11.043589,364
SHAPE02545,46.080753,11.043396,365
SHAPE02545,46.080727,11.043336,366
SHAPE02545,46.080555,11.042932,367
SHAPE02545,46.080032,11.041762,368
SHAPE02545,46.07969,11.040945,369
SHAPE02545,46.079227,11.039971,370
SHAPE02545,46.078873,11.039199,371
SHAPE02545,46.078743,11.038974,372
SHAPE02545,46.0781,11.038356,373
SHAPE02545,46.07796,11.038164,374
SHAPE02545,46.077858,11.037984,375
SHAPE02545,46.077484,11.037306,376
SHAPE02545,46.07647,11.035346,377
SHAPE02545,46.076378,11.035163,378
SHAPE02545,46.07637,11.034996,379
SHAPE02545,46.076427,11.034881,380
SHAPE02545,46.076485,11.034817,381
SHAPE02545,46.07661,11.034739,382
SHAPE02545,46.07669,11.034616,383
SHAPE02545,46.076866,11.034502,384
SHAPE02545,46.07707,11.034344,385
SHAPE02545,46.077145,11.034181,386
SHAPE02545,46.077187,11.03403,387
SHAPE02545,46.077286,11.033865,388
SHAPE02545,46.077442,11.033735,389
SHAPE02545,46.077454,11.0336,390
SHAPE02545,46.077488,11.033124,391
SHAPE02545,46.07751,11.032833,392
SHAPE02545,46.07756,11.032517,393
SHAPE02545,46.077576,11.032457,394
SHAPE02545,46.077576,11.032457,395
SHAPE02545,46.077644,11.03222,396
SHAPE02545,46.07776,11.031972,397
SHAPE02545,46.07807,11.03154,398
SHAPE02545,46.078632,11.030839,399
SHAPE02545,46.078983,11.030375,400
SHAPE02545,46.079132,11.030181,401
SHAPE02545,46.07921,11.030061,402
SHAPE02545,46.079247,11.029994,403
SHAPE02545,46.079285,11.029909,404
SHAPE02545,46.079334,11.029785,405
SHAPE02545,46.079372,11.029643,406
SHAPE02545,46.079395,11.029564,407
SHAPE02545,46.07941,11.029446,408
SHAPE02545,46.079422,11.029258,409
SHAPE02545,46.07942,11.029064,410
SHAPE02545,46.079388,11.028875,411
SHAPE02545,46.07932,11.028678,412
SHAPE02545,46.079266,11.028553,413
SHAPE02545,46.0792,11.028427,414
SHAPE02545,46.079132,11.02833,415
SHAPE02545,46.079056,11.028241,416
SHAPE02545,46.078945,11.028161,417
SHAPE02545,46.07772,11.027719,418
SHAPE02545,46.07716,11.027481,419
SHAPE02545,46.077057,11.027396,420
SHAPE02545,46.076977,11.027314,421
SHAPE02545,46.07684,11.02711,422
SHAPE02545,46.07673,11.02687,423
SHAPE02545,46.076664,11.026611,424
SHAPE02545,46.076572,11.025332,425
SHAPE02545,46.07646,11.023966,426
SHAPE02545,46.076447,11.02369,427
SHAPE02545,46.076458,11.023579,428
SHAPE02545,46.07647,11.023445,429
SHAPE02545,46.076504,11.023196,430
SHAPE02545,46.076763,11.022175,431
SHAPE02545,46.07679,11.021968,432
SHAPE02545,46.076805,11.021498,433
SHAPE02545,46.076805,11.021002,434
SHAPE02545,46.07677,11.020813,435
SHAPE02545,46.076454,11.019607,436
SHAPE02545,46.076324,11.019152,437
SHAPE02545,46.0758,11.017219,438
SHAPE02545,46.075665,11.016371,439
SHAPE02545,46.075607,11.015782,440
SHAPE02545,46.075554,11.015073,441
SHAPE02545,46.075504,11.014357,442
SHAPE02545,46.075447,11.013423,443
SHAPE02545,46.075447,11.013024,444
SHAPE02545,46.075512,11.012706,445
SHAPE02545,46.075592,11.012498,446
SHAPE02545,46.0757,11.012268,447
SHAPE02545,46.075916,11.011789,448
SHAPE02545,46.07613,11.011408,449
SHAPE02545,46.07623,11.011271,450
SHAPE02545,46.076706,11.010839,451
SHAPE02545,46.077457,11.010249,452
SHAPE02545,46.077717,11.010025,453
SHAPE02545,46.077778,11.009962,454
SHAPE02545,46.077847,11.009858,455
SHAPE02545,46.077927,11.009682,456
SHAPE02545,46.07799,11.009488,457
SHAPE02545,46.078022,11.009279,458
SHAPE02545,46.07804,11.008755,459
SHAPE02545,46.078102,11.007774,460
SHAPE02545,46.07812,11.007185,461
SHAPE02545,46.078136,11.00691,462
SHAPE02545,46.078144,11.006655,463
SHAPE02545,46.078144,11.006655,464
SHAPE02545,46.078144,11.006584,465
SHAPE02545,46.078106,11.006296,466
SHAPE02545,46.07801,11.006043,467
SHAPE02545,46.077797,11.005729,468
SHAPE02545,46.077347,11.005113,469
SHAPE02545,46.076996,11.004668,470
SHAPE02545,46.076828,11.004375,471
SHAPE02545,46.07677,11.004157,472
SHAPE02545,46.076744,11.003924,473
SHAPE02545,46.07675,11.003749,474
SHAPE02545,46.076797,11.003486,475
SHAPE02545,46.07687,11.00331,476
SHAPE02545,46.076958,11.003169,477
SHAPE02545,46.077103,11.003019,478
SHAPE02545,46.077255,11.002951,479
SHAPE02545,46.077488,11.002897,480
SHAPE02545,46.077637,11.002849,481
SHAPE02545,46.077732,11.002814,482
SHAPE02545,46.078133,11.002704,483
SHAPE02545,46.078136,11.002777,484
SHAPE02545,46.077904,11.002863,485
SHAPE02545,46.07788,11.002666,486
SHAPE02545,46.077892,11.002474,487
SHAPE02545,46.07791,11.002279,488
SHAPE02545,46.07794,11.002175,489
SHAPE02545,46.078007,11.001945,490
SHAPE02545,46.07808,11.00174,491
SHAPE02545,46.07819,11.001559,492
SHAPE02545,46.078228,11.001445,493
SHAPE02545,46.078274,11.001245,494
SHAPE02545,46.078285,11.00108,495
SHAPE02545,46.078312,11.000942,496
SHAPE02545,46.07832,11.000779,497
SHAPE02545,46.07835,11.00058,498
SHAPE02545,46.078377,11.000398,499
SHAPE02545,46.078438,11.000154,500
SHAPE02545,46.078438,11.000154,501
SHAPE02545,46.07851,10.999848,502
SHAPE02545,46.07839,10.9997,503
SHAPE02545,46.077923,10.999119,504
SHAPE02545,46.077824,10.999004,505
SHAPE02545,46.07758,10.998723,506
SHAPE02545,46.07752,10.998647,507
SHAPE02545,46.07738,10.998486,508
SHAPE02545,46.076965,10.998014,509
SHAPE02545,46.07677,10.997803,510
SHAPE02545,46.07652,10.997528,511
SHAPE02545,46.076504,10.997511,512
SHAPE02545,46.076378,10.997366,513
SHAPE02545,46.07601,10.996939,514
SHAPE02545,46.07601,10.996939,515
SHAPE02545,46.07597,10.996891,516
SHAPE02545,46.075947,10.996863,517
SHAPE02545,46.075882,10.996716,518
SHAPE02545,46.075947,10.996591,519
SHAPE02545,46.076046,10.996536,520
SHAPE02545,46.075813,10.996358,521
SHAPE02545,46.075493,10.996105,522
SHAPE02545,46.07502,10.995729,523
SHAPE02545,46.075,10.995713,524
SHAPE02545,46.074932,10.995657,525
SHAPE02545,46.074806,10.99556,526
SHAPE02545,46.074768,10.995529,527
SHAPE02545,46.074432,10.995296,528
SHAPE02545,46.07435,10.995237,529
SHAPE02545,46.074142,10.995018,530
SHAPE02545,46.07302,10.994167,531
SHAPE02545,46.072933,10.994132,532
SHAPE02545,46.072838,10.994123,533
SHAPE02545,46.07275,10.994148,534
SHAPE02545,46.072456,10.99436,535
SHAPE02545,46.072212,10.994538,536
SHAPE02545,46.072136,10.994586,537
SHAPE02545,46.07199,10.994685,538
SHAPE02545,46.071796,10.994683,539
SHAPE02545,46.071568,10.994681,540
SHAPE02545,46.071568,10.994681,541
SHAPE02545,46.069992,10.99467,542
SHAPE02545,46.069622,10.994668,543
SHAPE02545,46.068573,10.994637,544
SHAPE02545,46.066402,10.994144,545
SHAPE02545,46.06547,10.993685,546
SHAPE02545,46.06294,10.993139,547
SHAPE02545,46.06199,10.992994,548
SHAPE02545,46.061104,10.992607,549
SHAPE02545,46.060516,10.992436,550
SHAPE02545,46.059975,10.992339,551
SHAPE02545,46.059887,10.992308,552
SHAPE02545,46.0597,10.99218,553
SHAPE02545,46.059628,10.99206,554
SHAPE02545,46.059586,10.991925,555
SHAPE02545,46.059776,10.991261,556
SHAPE02545,46.05986,10.991016,557
SHAPE02545,46.05994,10.990779,558
SHAPE02545,46.06003,10.990612,559
SHAPE02545,46.06014,10.990458,560
SHAPE02545,46.060196,10.99039,561
SHAPE02545,46.060314,10.990251,562
SHAPE02545,46.060314,10.990251,563
SHAPE02545,46.06035,10.990211,564
SHAPE02545,46.060535,10.989997,565
SHAPE02545,46.06085,10.989773,566
SHAPE02545,46.06092,10.989738,567
SHAPE02545,46.060997,10.989719,568
SHAPE02545,46.061157,10.989731,569
SHAPE02545,46.061264,10.9898,570
SHAPE02545,46.061546,10.989985,571
SHAPE02545,46.061764,10.990104,572
SHAPE02545,46.061897,10.990062,573
SHAPE02545,46.061943,10.989996,574
SHAPE02545,46.061954,10.989978,575
SHAPE02545,46.061977,10.989872,576
SHAPE02545,46.06194,10.989607,577
SHAPE02545,46.06187,10.989305,578
SHAPE02545,46.06187,10.989107,579
SHAPE02545,46.061863,10.988867,580
SHAPE02545,46.061863,10.98885,581
SHAPE02545,46.061863,10.98885,582
SHAPE02545,46.061863,10.988799,583
SHAPE02545,46.061855,10.988619,584
SHAPE02545,46.061832,10.988494,585
SHAPE02545,46.061737,10.988252,586
SHAPE02545,46.061703,10.988176,587
SHAPE02545,46.061623,10.988007,588
SHAPE02545,46.061474,10.987787,589
SHAPE02545,46.06144,10.987726,590
SHAPE02545,46.061413,10.987647,591
SHAPE02545,46.061337,10.987185,592
SHAPE02545,46.061314,10.987094,593
SHAPE02545,46.061275,10.987006,594
SHAPE02545,46.061172,10.986843,595
SHAPE02545,46.060383,10.986054,596
SHAPE02545,46.06017,10.985844,597
SHAPE02545,46.059875,10.985353,598
SHAPE02545,46.05962,10.984817,599
SHAPE02545,46.059536,10.984615,600
SHAPE02545,46.059536,10.984615,601
SHAPE02545,46.059277,10.983992,602
SHAPE02545,46.059124,10.983632,603
SHAPE02545,46.058964,10.983324,604
SHAPE02545,46.058872,10.983154,605
SHAPE02545,46.058865,10.983029,606
SHAPE02545,46.058853,10.982915,607
SHAPE02545,46.05885,10.982802,608
SHAPE02545,46.058857,10.9827,609
SHAPE02545,46.058872,10.982599,610
SHAPE02545,46.058895,10.982491,611
SHAPE02545,46.058945,10.982294,612
SHAPE02545,46.058994,10.982089,613
SHAPE02545,46.059006,10.982014,614
SHAPE02545,46.059002,10.981898,615
SHAPE02545,46.058937,10.981639,616
SHAPE02545,46.058815,10.981295,617
SHAPE02545,46.058765,10.981124,618
SHAPE02545,46.058743,10.980958,619
SHAPE02545,46.05872,10.980802,620
SHAPE02545,46.05872,10.980737,621
SHAPE02545,46.05872,10.980656,622
SHAPE02545,46.05872,10.980591,623
SHAPE02545,46.05871,10.980493,624
SHAPE02545,46.058685,10.980354,625
SHAPE02545,46.05876,10.979686,626
SHAPE02545,46.058807,10.979308,627
SHAPE02545,46.058823,10.979176,628
SHAPE02545,46.058823,10.979176,629
SHAPE02545,46.05886,10.978814,630
SHAPE02545,46.058945,10.978209,631
SHAPE02545,46.058983,10.977916,632
SHAPE02545,46.058994,10.977823,633
SHAPE02545,46.05899,10.977641,634
SHAPE02545,46.058975,10.977466,635
SHAPE02545,46.05897,10.977315,636
SHAPE02545,46.05897,10.977305,637
SHAPE02545,46.05896,10.977171,638
SHAPE02545,46.058956,10.977115,639
SHAPE02545,46.05895,10.977057,640
SHAPE02545,46.058937,10.977004,641
SHAPE02545,46.05891,10.976961,642
SHAPE02545,46.05867,10.976734,643
SHAPE02545,46.058445,10.976425,644
SHAPE02545,46.058216,10.976072,645
SHAPE02545,46.05807,10.975785,646
SHAPE02545,46.05798,10.975549,647
SHAPE02545,46.057945,10.975414,648
SHAPE02545,46.05792,10.975252,649
SHAPE02545,46.057762,10.974134,650
SHAPE02545,46.057575,10.972714,651
SHAPE02545,46.057575,10.972596,652
SHAPE02545,46.05759,10.972458,653
SHAPE02545,46.05763,10.97235,654
SHAPE02545,46.05768,10.972253,655
SHAPE02545,46.057755,10.972185,656
SHAPE02545,46.05786,10.972131,657
SHAPE02545,46.057987,10.972095,658
SHAPE02545,46.058,10.972092,659
SHAPE02545,46.05809,10.972066,660
SHAPE02545,46.058178,10.972042,661
SHAPE02545,46.05826,10.971993,662
SHAPE02545,46.058277,10.971983,663
SHAPE02545,46.058323,10.971943,664
SHAPE02545,46.058376,10.971874,665
SHAPE02545,46.058426,10.971768,666
SHAPE02545,46.05846,10.971662,667
SHAPE02545,46.05848,10.971539,668
SHAPE02545,46.05849,10.971396,669
SHAPE02545,46.05848,10.971262,670
SHAPE02545,46.058437,10.971099,671
SHAPE02545,46.05838,10.970943,672
SHAPE02545,46.058285,10.970754,673
SHAPE02545,46.05819,10.970592,674
SHAPE02545,46.05735,10.969299,675
SHAPE02545,46.05702,10.968686,676
SHAPE02545,46.0563,10.96712,677
SHAPE02545,46.056274,10.967046,678
SHAPE02545,46.056263,10.966983,679
SHAPE02545,46.05634,10.965497,680
SHAPE02545,46.05634,10.965435,681
SHAPE02545,46.05634,10.965435,682
SHAPE02545,46.05636,10.964838,683
SHAPE02545,46.056366,10.964629,684
SHAPE02545,46.056355,10.964516,685
SHAPE02545,46.05632,10.964402,686
SHAPE02545,46.05625,10.964246,687
SHAPE02545,46.056007,10.963799,688
SHAPE02545,46.055546,10.962964,689
SHAPE02545,46.055477,10.962831,690
SHAPE02545,46.055443,10.962751,691
SHAPE02545,46.055363,10.962555,692
SHAPE02545,46.054646,10.960672,693
SHAPE02545,46.054455,10.960212,694
SHAPE02545,46.054356,10.959992,695
SHAPE02545,46.054043,10.95944,696
SHAPE02545,46.05399,10.959355,697
SHAPE02545,46.05393,10.959271,698
SHAPE02545,46.053875,10.959209,699
SHAPE02545,46.053806,10.959149,700
SHAPE02545,46.053707,10.959093,701
SHAPE02545,46.05355,10.95903,702
SHAPE02545,46.052444,10.958585,703
SHAPE02545,46.052006,10.958473,704
SHAPE02545,46.051716,10.958397,705
SHAPE02545,46.05163,10.958368,706
SHAPE02545,46.05157,10.958344,707
SHAPE02545,46.051476,10.958279,708
SHAPE02545,46.051388,10.958194,709
SHAPE02545,46.050743,10.957552,710
SHAPE02545,46.049908,10.956738,711
SHAPE02545,46.04976,10.956593,712
SHAPE02545,46.04958,10.956393,713
SHAPE02545,46.049496,10.956278,714
SHAPE02545,46.049442,10.956201,715
SHAPE02545,46.04924,10.955904,716
SHAPE02545,46.049004,10.955573,717
SHAPE02545,46.048126,10.954206,718
SHAPE02545,46.047813,10.953705,719
SHAPE02545,46.04751,10.953218,720
SHAPE02545,46.04737,10.952924,721
SHAPE02545,46.047318,10.952796,722
SHAPE02545,46.047276,10.952666,723
SHAPE02545,46.047256,10.952603,724
SHAPE02545,46.04721,10.952477,725
SHAPE02545,46.047146,10.952381,726
SHAPE02545,46.047165,10.952348,727
SHAPE02545,46.04717,10.952305,728
SHAPE02545,46.047157,10.952265,729
SHAPE02545,46.047134,10.952237,730
SHAPE02545,46.047104,10.952229,731
SHAPE02545,46.047077,10.952244,732
SHAPE02545,46.04706,10.952276,733
SHAPE02545,46.04705,10.952319,734
SHAPE02545,46.04696,10.952295,735
SHAPE02545,46.0467,10.952242,736
SHAPE02545,46.04663,10.952228,737
SHAPE02545,46.04639,10.952179,738
SHAPE02545,46.04639,10.952179,739
SHAPE02545,46.046333,10.952167,740
SHAPE02545,46.046146,10.952127,741
SHAPE02545,46.0456,10.951957,742
SHAPE02545,46.045277,10.951863,743
SHAPE02545,46.045074,10.951805,744
SHAPE02545,46.044975,10.951747,745
SHAPE02545,46.04493,10.951712,746
SHAPE02545,46.04489,10.951677,747
SHAPE02545,46.044872,10.951598,748
SHAPE02545,46.044834,10.951537,749
SHAPE02545,46.044785,10.951499,750
SHAPE02545,46.04473,10.951488,751
SHAPE02545,46.044678,10.951508,752
SHAPE02545,46.044632,10.951553,753
SHAPE02545,46.04456,10.951591,754
SHAPE02545,46.044514,10.951605,755
SHAPE02545,46.04441,10.951621,756
SHAPE02545,46.043785,10.95145,757
SHAPE02545,46.043427,10.951352,758
SHAPE02545,46.040382,10.95052,759
SHAPE02545,46.04001,10.950396,760
SHAPE02545,46.039875,10.950352,761
SHAPE02545,46.038532,10.949789,762
SHAPE02545,46.035854,10.948649,763
SHAPE02545,46.03568,10.948578,764
SHAPE02545,46.03449,10.9481,765
SHAPE02545,46.03394,10.947762,766
SHAPE02545,46.033844,10.9477,767
SHAPE02545,46.033844,10.9477,768
SHAPE02545,46.033684,10.947599,769
SHAPE02545,46.033455,10.947417,770
SHAPE02545,46.033237,10.94713,771
SHAPE02545,46.033154,10.946925,772
SHAPE02545,46.033134,10.946861,773
SHAPE02545,46.032974,10.946279,774
SHAPE02545,46.032948,10.946226,775
SHAPE02545,46.03288,10.946133,776
SHAPE02545,46.03282,10.94611,777
SHAPE02545,46.032776,10.946096,778
SHAPE02545,46.03263,10.946118,779
SHAPE02545,46.032486,10.946151,780
SHAPE02545,46.031887,10.946294,781
SHAPE02545,46.031746,10.946314,782
SHAPE02545,46.031612,10.946333,783
SHAPE02545,46.03141,10.946333,784
SHAPE02545,46.029583,10.945879,785
SHAPE02545,46.029427,10.945757,786
SHAPE02545,46.029415,10.94569,787
SHAPE02545,46.02939,10.945635,788
SHAPE02545,46.029346,10.9456,789
SHAPE02545,46.029297,10.945591,790
SHAPE02545,46.029255,10.945608,791
SHAPE02545,46.02922,10.945647,792
SHAPE02545,46.029198,10.945702,793
SHAPE02545,46.028954,10.945738,794
SHAPE02545,46.028667,10.945667,795
SHAPE02545,46.027992,10.945521,796
SHAPE02545,46.027992,10.945521,797
SHAPE02545,46.027157,10.945341,798
SHAPE02545,46.026764,10.945234,799
SHAPE02545,46.026146,10.94508,800
SHAPE02545,46.025898,10.945009,801
SHAPE02545,46.025692,10.944946,802
SHAPE02545,46.025127,10.944773,803
SHAPE02545,46.024433,10.944457,804
SHAPE02545,46.024357,10.944417,805
SHAPE02545,46.023865,10.944139,806
SHAPE02545,46.023823,10.944114,807
SHAPE02545,46.02334,10.943775,808
SHAPE02545,46.023308,10.943755,809
SHAPE02545,46.023308,10.943755,810
SHAPE02545,46.02289,10.943466,811
SHAPE02545,46.02238,10.943119,812
SHAPE02545,46.021957,10.942817,813
SHAPE02545,46.021217,10.942285,814
SHAPE02545,46.020905,10.942056,815
SHAPE02545,46.02085,10.942018,816
SHAPE02545,46.020615,10.941805,817
SHAPE02545,46.020107,10.94149,818
SHAPE02545,46.019886,10.941339,819
SHAPE02545,46.019653,10.941231,820
SHAPE02545,46.01955,10.941182,821
SHAPE02545,46.019447,10.941155,822
SHAPE02545,46.019352,10.941143,823
SHAPE02545,46.019245,10.941147,824
SHAPE02545,46.019142,10.941165,825
SHAPE02545,46.01903,10.941209,826
SHAPE02545,46.01871,10.941401,827
SHAPE02545,46.01815,10.941838,828
SHAPE02545,46.01803,10.941922,829
SHAPE02545,46.01796,10.94195,830
SHAPE02545,46.01789,10.941966,831
SHAPE02545,46.0178,10.941976,832
SHAPE02545,46.017715,10.941973,833
SHAPE02545,46.01768,10.941971,834
SHAPE02545,46.017593,10.941967,835
SHAPE02545,46.01752,10.941961,836
SHAPE02545,46.017273,10.941943,837
SHAPE02545,46.017056,10.941915,838
SHAPE02545,46.01694,10.941884,839
SHAPE02545,46.01692,10.941964,840
SHAPE02545,46.016914,10.941982,841
SHAPE02545,46.016903,10.942038,842
SHAPE02545,46.01689,10.942121,843
SHAPE02545,46.016884,10.942218,844
SHAPE02545,46.016926,10.942127,845
SHAPE02545,46.01695,10.94208,846
SHAPE02545,46.016975,10.942039,847
SHAPE02545,46.017017,10.941984,848
SHAPE02545,46.017017,10.941984,849
SHAPE02545,46.017036,10.941959,850
SHAPE02545,46.017056,10.941915,851
SHAPE02545,46.01694,10.941884,852
SHAPE02545,46.01689,10.941861,853
SHAPE02545,46.016834,10.941827,854
SHAPE02545,46.016777,10.941789,855
SHAPE02545,46.016697,10.941725,856
SHAPE02545,46.016685,10.941714,857
SHAPE02545,46.016434,10.941515,858
SHAPE02545,46.01632,10.941422,859
SHAPE02545,46.01612,10.941254,860
SHAPE02545,46.01546,10.940715,861
SHAPE02545,46.015034,10.940258,862
SHAPE02545,46.014935,10.940175,863
SHAPE02545,46.0149,10.940143,864
SHAPE02545,46.01468,10.940041,865
SHAPE02545,46.014416,10.939992,866
SHAPE02545,46.014286,10.939949,867
SHAPE02545,46.0142,10.939911,868
SHAPE02545,46.014133,10.939865,869
SHAPE02545,46.01406,10.939804,870
SHAPE02545,46.013985,10.939734,871
SHAPE02545,46.01369,10.939458,872
SHAPE02545,46.013634,10.939407,873
SHAPE02545,46.013493,10.93926,874
SHAPE02545,46.01333,10.939046,875
SHAPE02545,46.01327,10.938959,876
SHAPE02545,46.01324,10.938906,877
SHAPE02545,46.01312,10.938702,878
SHAPE02545,46.012966,10.938445,879
SHAPE02545,46.01286,10.93829,880
SHAPE02545,46.01283,10.938251,881
SHAPE02545,46.012764,10.938179,882
SHAPE02545,46.012314,10.937749,883
SHAPE02545,46.0119,10.937266,884
SHAPE02545,46.011753,10.937098,885
SHAPE02545,46.01169,10.937043,886
SHAPE02545,46.011604,10.936984,887
SHAPE02545,46.011547,10.936957,888
SHAPE02545,46.011497,10.936936,889
SHAPE02545,46.01142,10.936917,890
SHAPE02545,46.011337,10.936909,891
SHAPE02545,46.011185,10.936903,892
SHAPE02545,46.011055,10.936899,893
SHAPE02545,46.01097,10.936893,894
SHAPE02545,46.010876,10.93687,895
SHAPE02545,46.010788,10.936843,896
SHAPE02545,46.010727,10.936814,897
SHAPE02545,46.010464,10.936674,898
SHAPE02545,46.010017,10.936416,899
SHAPE02545,46.00988,10.936334,900
SHAPE02545,46.009636,10.936172,901
SHAPE02545,46.009132,10.935823,902
SHAPE02545,46.009132,10.935823,903
SHAPE02545,46.00898,10.935718,904
SHAPE02545,46.00847,10.935431,905
SHAPE02545,46.00834,10.935351,906
SHAPE02545,46.00827,10.935298,907
SHAPE02545,46.008213,10.935247,908
SHAPE02545,46.008152,10.935167,909
SHAPE02545,46.008102,10.935081,910
SHAPE02545,46.00806,10.934989,911
SHAPE02545,46.00801,10.934862,912
SHAPE02545,46.007954,10.934663,913
SHAPE02545,46.007854,10.934293,914
SHAPE02545,46.007805,10.934086,915
SHAPE02545,46.007755,10.933914,916
SHAPE02545,46.007717,10.933816,917
SHAPE02545,46.00768,10.933736,918
SHAPE02545,46.007637,10.933679,919
SHAPE02545,46.007584,10.933619,920
SHAPE02545,46.00754,10.933578,921
SHAPE02545,46.007492,10.933551,922
SHAPE02545,46.00733,10.93348,923
SHAPE02545,46.0071,10.933472,924
SHAPE02545,46.0068,10.933561,925
SHAPE02545,46.006428,10.933707,926
SHAPE02545,46.006115,10.93378,927
SHAPE02545,46.00601,10.933772,928
SHAPE02545,46.005905,10.933749,929
SHAPE02545,46.005642,10.933658,930
SHAPE02545,46.004658,10.933106,931
SHAPE02545,46.004116,10.932825,932
SHAPE02545,46.003845,10.932604,933
SHAPE02545,46.00367,10.932377,934
SHAPE02545,46.00349,10.932112,935
SHAPE02545,46.003353,10.93176,936
SHAPE02545,46.00326,10.931381,937
SHAPE02545,46.003235,10.931022,938
SHAPE02545,46.00326,10.929612,939
SHAPE02545,46.003204,10.929325,940
SHAPE02545,46.003155,10.929167,941
SHAPE02545,46.003075,10.928927,942
SHAPE02545,46.002728,10.927952,943
SHAPE02545,46.002438,10.927251,944
SHAPE02545,46.0022,10.926672,945
SHAPE02545,46.0022,10.926672,946
SHAPE02545,46.002144,10.926535,947
SHAPE02545,46.002007,10.92612,948
SHAPE02545,46.00197,10.926058,949
SHAPE02545,46.001923,10.926,950
SHAPE02545,46.00186,10.925929,951
SHAPE02545,46.001427,10.925516,952
SHAPE02545,46.001377,10.925467,953
SHAPE02545,46.00133,10.925428,954
SHAPE02545,46.00128,10.925385,955
SHAPE02545,46.001236,10.925353,956
SHAPE02545,46.00119,10.925322,957
SHAPE02545,46.001144,10.925297,958
SHAPE02545,46.001102,10.925276,959
SHAPE02545,46.00105,10.925259,960
SHAPE02545,46.000984,10.925242,961
SHAPE02545,46.00093,10.925235,962
SHAPE02545,46.000877,10.925234,963
SHAPE02545,46.00077,10.925236,964
SHAPE02545,45.99876,10.925422,965
SHAPE02545,45.998573,10.925433,966
SHAPE02545,45.998573,10.925433,967
SHAPE02545,45.998226,10.925454,968
SHAPE02545,45.99793,10.925465,969
SHAPE02545,45.99789,10.925469,970
SHAPE02545,45.997852,10.92548,971
SHAPE02545,45.997814,10.925494,972
SHAPE02545,45.997776,10.925513,973
SHAPE02545,45.99774,10.925537,974
SHAPE02545,45.997707,10.925566,975
SHAPE02545,45.997673,10.925597,976
SHAPE02545,45.997208,10.926103,977
SHAPE02545,45.99715,10.926164,978
SHAPE02545,45.99711,10.926204,979
SHAPE02545,45.99707,10.926241,980
SHAPE02545,45.997025,10.926274,981
SHAPE02545,45.996983,10.926305,982
SHAPE02545,45.996937,10.926332,983
SHAPE02545,45.99689,10.926354,984
SHAPE02545,45.996845,10.926373,985
SHAPE02545,45.996796,10.926389,986
SHAPE02545,45.99673,10.926405,987
SHAPE02545,45.996056,10.926528,988
SHAPE02545,45.995907,10.926556,989
SHAPE02545,45.995747,10.926582,990
SHAPE02545,45.995678,10.926593,991
SHAPE02545,45.9956,10.9266,992
SHAPE02545,45.995285,10.92662,993
SHAPE02545,45.994564,10.926617,994
SHAPE02545,45.99448,10.926617,995
SHAPE02545,45.993675,10.926611,996
SHAPE02545,45.993526,10.926607,997
SHAPE02545,45.993526,10.926607,998
SHAPE02545,45.993237,10.9266,999
SHAPE02545,45.992687,10.926591,1000
SHAPE02545,45.9923,10.92659,1001
SHAPE02545,45.99206,10.926601,1002
SHAPE02545,45.99164,10.926575,1003
SHAPE02545,45.991592,10.926574,1004
SHAPE02545,45.991543,10.926569,1005
SHAPE02545,45.991497,10.926561,1006
SHAPE02545,45.99145,10.92655,1007
SHAPE02545,45.991405,10.926536,1008
SHAPE02545,45.99136,10.926517,1009
SHAPE02545,45.991314,10.926497,1010
SHAPE02545,45.99127,10.926473,1011
SHAPE02545,45.990574,10.92603,1012
SHAPE02545,45.99047,10.925981,1013
SHAPE02545,45.99042,10.925964,1014
SHAPE02545,45.990376,10.925953,1015
SHAPE02545,45.990326,10.925946,1016
SHAPE02545,45.99028,10.925944,1017
SHAPE02545,45.990253,10.925945,1018
SHAPE02545,45.99023,10.925948,1019
SHAPE02545,45.990185,10.925957,1020
SHAPE02545,45.990135,10.925971,1021
SHAPE02545,45.990097,10.925985,1022
SHAPE02545,45.990086,10.925991,1023
SHAPE02545,45.990063,10.926003,1024
SHAPE02545,45.990025,10.926024,1025
SHAPE02545,45.98999,10.926054,1026
SHAPE02545,45.989933,10.926102,1027
SHAPE02545,45.98969,10.926328,1028
SHAPE02545,45.989532,10.92647,1029
SHAPE02545,45.989395,10.92658,1030
SHAPE02545,45.98927,10.926663,1031
SHAPE02545,45.989162,10.926723,1032
SHAPE02545,45.98898,10.926797,1033
SHAPE02545,45.98881,10.926843,1034
SHAPE02545,45.988564,10.926868,1035
SHAPE02545,45.988213,10.926886,1036
SHAPE02545,45.987576,10.926926,1037
SHAPE02545,45.98672,10.926939,1038
SHAPE02545,45.98593,10.92692,1039
SHAPE02545,45.985554,10.926896,1040
SHAPE02545,45.985397,10.92684,1041
SHAPE02545,45.985058,10.92663,1042
SHAPE02545,45.984173,10.926085,1043
SHAPE02545,45.983612,10.925739,1044
SHAPE02545,45.98304,10.92538,1045
SHAPE02545,45.983013,10.925361,1046
SHAPE02545,45.98282,10.925246,1047
SHAPE02545,45.98257,10.925096,1048
SHAPE02545,45.98257,10.925096,1049
SHAPE02545,45.98242,10.925004,1050
SHAPE02545,45.98196,10.924692,1051
SHAPE02545,45.981148,10.924194,1052
SHAPE02545,45.980667,10.923901,1053
SHAPE02545,45.98034,10.923725,1054
SHAPE02545,45.98017,10.923643,1055
SHAPE02545,45.97959,10.923385,1056
SHAPE02545,45.979435,10.923331,1057
SHAPE02545,45.979294,10.923297,1058
SHAPE02545,45.97907,10.923279,1059
SHAPE02545,45.97886,10.923287,1060
SHAPE02545,45.97866,10.92333,1061
SHAPE02545,45.978462,10.923406,1062
SHAPE02545,45.97829,10.923519,1063
SHAPE02545,45.978176,10.923621,1064
SHAPE02545,45.978016,10.923787,1065
SHAPE02545,45.977417,10.924722,1066
SHAPE02545,45.97733,10.924841,1067
SHAPE02545,45.977257,10.924917,1068
SHAPE02545,45.9772,10.924967,1069
SHAPE02545,45.977135,10.925014,1070
SHAPE02545,45.97663,10.925338,1071
SHAPE02545,45.976494,10.925417,1072
SHAPE02545,45.976376,10.925469,1073
SHAPE02545,45.97628,10.9255,1074
SHAPE02545,45.9762,10.925514,1075
SHAPE02545,45.97613,10.925521,1076
SHAPE02545,45.97606,10.925521,1077
SHAPE02545,45.975906,10.925494,1078
SHAPE02545,45.97558,10.925403,1079
SHAPE02545,45.97543,10.925355,1080
SHAPE02545,45.97514,10.925241,1081
SHAPE02545,45.97413,10.924884,1082
SHAPE02545,45.972847,10.924416,1083
SHAPE02545,45.97163,10.923981,1084
SHAPE02545,45.9702,10.923467,1085
SHAPE02545,45.97013,10.923441,1086
SHAPE02545,45.97008,10.92342,1087
SHAPE02545,45.97008,10.92342,1088
SHAPE02545,45.969936,10.923361,1089
SHAPE02545,45.96911,10.923065,1090
SHAPE02545,45.968155,10.922722,1091
SHAPE02545,45.967365,10.922454,1092
SHAPE02545,45.966698,10.922178,1093
SHAPE02545,45.96658,10.922137,1094
SHAPE02545,45.966255,10.921954,1095
SHAPE02545,45.966003,10.921807,1096
SHAPE02545,45.96573,10.921607,1097
SHAPE02545,45.96528,10.921197,1098
SHAPE02545,45.96495,10.920813,1099
SHAPE02545,45.964653,10.920409,1100
SHAPE02545,45.96451,10.920207,1101
SHAPE02545,45.964344,10.919981,1102
SHAPE02545,45.96382,10.919255,1103
SHAPE02545,45.96351,10.918584,1104
SHAPE02545,45.963253,10.918039,1105
SHAPE02545,45.963238,10.918006,1106
SHAPE02545,45.96305,10.917608,1107
SHAPE02545,45.96284,10.917165,1108
SHAPE02545,45.96265,10.916688,1109
SHAPE02545,45.962612,10.916579,1110
SHAPE02545,45.962597,10.916532,1111
SHAPE02545,45.962475,10.916185,1112
SHAPE02545,45.962406,10.915992,1113
SHAPE02545,45.962406,10.915992,1114
SHAPE02545,45.962337,10.915792,1115
SHAPE02545,45.962166,10.915293,1116
SHAPE02545,45.96207,10.91502,1117
SHAPE02545,45.961998,10.914828,1118
SHAPE02545,45.961937,10.914707,1119
SHAPE02545,45.96188,10.914602,1120
SHAPE02545,45.961853,10.914555,1121
SHAPE02545,45.961765,10.914454,1122
SHAPE02545,45.96169,10.914364,1123
SHAPE02545,45.961372,10.913982,1124
SHAPE02545,45.96135,10.913954,1125
SHAPE02545,45.961338,10.913938,1126
SHAPE02545,45.961277,10.913863,1127
SHAPE02545,45.961243,10.91382,1128
SHAPE02545,45.96114,10.913696,1129
SHAPE02545,45.9611,10.91365,1130
SHAPE02545,45.961006,10.913528,1131
SHAPE02545,45.960938,10.913442,1132
SHAPE02545,45.960835,10.913309,1133
SHAPE02545,45.96064,10.912988,1134
SHAPE02545,45.96065,10.912951,1135
SHAPE02545,45.960655,10.91291,1136
SHAPE02545,45.960648,10.912869,1137
SHAPE02545,45.960636,10.912834,1138
SHAPE02545,45.960613,10.912807,1139
SHAPE02545,45.960587,10.912789,1140
SHAPE02545,45.960735,10.912271,1141
SHAPE02545,45.96075,10.912211,1142
SHAPE02545,45.960808,10.912085,1143
SHAPE02545,45.960907,10.911839,1144
SHAPE02545,45.961037,10.911522,1145
SHAPE02545,45.961044,10.911498,1146
SHAPE02545,45.961178,10.911166,1147
SHAPE02545,45.96126,10.910954,1148
SHAPE02545,45.961334,10.910791,1149
SHAPE02545,45.961353,10.910744,1150
SHAPE02545,45.96136,10.910704,1151
SHAPE02545,45.96136,10.910704,1152
SHAPE02545,45.96137,10.910656,1153
SHAPE02545,45.96137,10.910606,1154
SHAPE02545,45.961357,10.910524,1155
SHAPE02545,45.961346,10.910472,1156
SHAPE02545,45.961323,10.91041,1157
SHAPE02545,45.961266,10.910272,1158
SHAPE02545,45.961227,10.910192,1159
SHAPE02545,45.961174,10.910083,1160
SHAPE02545,45.961147,10.910038,1161
SHAPE02545,45.961075,10.909916,1162
SHAPE02545,45.96103,10.909836,1163
SHAPE02545,45.96098,10.909759,1164
SHAPE02545,45.960926,10.909684,1165
SHAPE02545,45.960907,10.909659,1166
SHAPE02545,45.96089,10.909635,1167
SHAPE02545,45.960884,10.909625,1168
SHAPE02545,45.960827,10.909558,1169
SHAPE02545,45.960747,10.909468,1170
SHAPE02545,45.96067,10.909376,1171
SHAPE02545,45.960583,10.909267,1172
SHAPE02545,45.960457,10.909107,1173
SHAPE02545,45.960426,10.909066,1174
SHAPE02545,45.960205,10.908782,1175
SHAPE02545,45.960136,10.908697,1176
SHAPE02545,45.959976,10.90849,1177
SHAPE02545,45.959816,10.908284,1178
SHAPE02545,45.959694,10.908117,1179
SHAPE02545,45.959503,10.907818,1180
SHAPE02545,45.959423,10.907705,1181
SHAPE02545,45.959297,10.907532,1182
SHAPE02545,45.959255,10.907475,1183
SHAPE02545,45.95907,10.907229,1184
SHAPE02545,45.95905,10.907205,1185
SHAPE02545,45.959,10.907145,1186
SHAPE02545,45.958893,10.907016,1187
SHAPE02545,45.958866,10.906981,1188
SHAPE02545,45.958637,10.906694,1189
SHAPE02545,45.958508,10.906527,1190
SHAPE02545,45.958508,10.906527,1191
SHAPE02545,45.95848,10.90649,1192
SHAPE02545,45.958206,10.906138,1193
SHAPE02545,45.95799,10.905856,1194
SHAPE02545,45.957783,10.905604,1195
SHAPE02545,45.957664,10.905461,1196
SHAPE02545,45.957546,10.905309,1197
SHAPE02545,45.957317,10.905016,1198
SHAPE02545,45.957287,10.904974,1199
SHAPE02545,45.956856,10.904428,1200
SHAPE02545,45.956825,10.90439,1201
SHAPE02545,45.9568,10.904344,1202
SHAPE02545,45.956696,10.904168,1203
SHAPE02545,45.956203,10.903307,1204
SHAPE02545,45.95605,10.90304,1205
SHAPE02545,45.955967,10.902887,1206
SHAPE02545,45.95576,10.902568,1207
SHAPE02545,45.955517,10.902241,1208
SHAPE02545,45.95542,10.902132,1209
SHAPE02545,45.95523,10.90193,1210
SHAPE02545,45.954582,10.901249,1211
SHAPE02545,45.954346,10.901,1212
SHAPE02545,45.954185,10.900864,1213
SHAPE02545,45.954086,10.900792,1214
SHAPE02545,45.954006,10.900738,1215
SHAPE02545,45.953876,10.900673,1216
SHAPE02545,45.95376,10.900616,1217
SHAPE02545,45.953686,10.900586,1218
SHAPE02545,45.95365,10.900574,1219
SHAPE02545,45.953613,10.90056,1220
SHAPE02545,45.953594,10.900555,1221
SHAPE02545,45.953533,10.900538,1222
SHAPE02545,45.953403,10.900525,1223
SHAPE02545,45.95328,10.900522,1224
SHAPE02545,45.953133,10.900531,1225
SHAPE02545,45.95308,10.900536,1226
SHAPE02545,45.952988,10.900557,1227
SHAPE02545,45.95286,10.900591,1228
SHAPE02545,45.952694,10.900638,1229
SHAPE02545,45.95262,10.900659,1230
SHAPE02545,45.952427,10.900712,1231
SHAPE02545,45.952362,10.900731,1232
SHAPE02545,45.952164,10.900783,1233
SHAPE02545,45.952137,10.90079,1234
SHAPE02545,45.951843,10.900857,1235
SHAPE02545,45.951756,10.900879,1236
SHAPE02545,45.951736,10.900884,1237
SHAPE02545,45.951702,10.900892,1238
SHAPE02545,45.951546,10.900931,1239
SHAPE02545,45.951416,10.900964,1240
SHAPE02545,45.951416,10.900964,1241
SHAPE02545,45.95132,10.900988,1242
SHAPE02545,45.951115,10.901038,1243
SHAPE02545,45.951057,10.901052,1244
SHAPE02545,45.951035,10.901058,1245
SHAPE02545,45.950905,10.901092,1246
SHAPE02545,45.95059,10.901175,1247
SHAPE02545,45.95055,10.901186,1248
SHAPE02545,45.950447,10.901218,1249
SHAPE02545,45.950165,10.901328,1250
SHAPE02545,45.950115,10.901346,1251
SHAPE02545,45.950073,10.901366,1252
SHAPE02545,45.950043,10.90138,1253
SHAPE02545,45.95001,10.901396,1254
SHAPE02545,45.949726,10.901527,1255
SHAPE02545,45.949574,10.901608,1256
SHAPE02545,45.949207,10.901822,1257
SHAPE02545,45.949127,10.901874,1258
SHAPE02545,45.948868,10.902021,1259
SHAPE02545,45.948223,10.902413,1260
SHAPE02545,45.94786,10.902636,1261
SHAPE02545,45.947838,10.902651,1262
SHAPE02545,45.947365,10.902941,1263
SHAPE02545,45.94718,10.903024,1264
SHAPE02545,45.946987,10.903077,1265
SHAPE02545,45.946785,10.903091,1266
SHAPE02545,45.946648,10.903077,1267
SHAPE02545,45.946606,10.903076,1268
SHAPE02545,45.946606,10.903076,1269
SHAPE02545,45.945873,10.903056,1270
SHAPE02545,45.94581,10.903062,1271
SHAPE02545,45.945747,10.903074,1272
SHAPE02545,45.944305,10.902523,1273
SHAPE02545,45.944294,10.902517,1274
SHAPE02545,45.943558,10.90222,1275
SHAPE02545,45.942875,10.901942,1276
SHAPE02545,45.94265,10.901853,1277
SHAPE02545,45.942448,10.901777,1278
SHAPE02545,45.94209,10.901627,1279
SHAPE02545,45.942074,10.901621,1280
SHAPE02545,45.942036,10.901607,1281
SHAPE02545,45.941467,10.901392,1282
SHAPE02545,45.93927,10.900903,1283
SHAPE02545,45.93907,10.900857,1284
SHAPE02545,45.93893,10.900821,1285
SHAPE02545,45.938892,10.900806,1286
SHAPE02545,45.938797,10.90077,1287
SHAPE02545,45.938663,10.900708,1288
SHAPE02545,45.938488,10.900613,1289
SHAPE02545,45.93827,10.900476,1290
SHAPE02545,45.93808,10.900352,1291
SHAPE02545,45.937885,10.900221,1292
SHAPE02545,45.937706,10.90009,1293
SHAPE02545,45.9376,10.900007,1294
SHAPE02545,45.937458,10.899874,1295
SHAPE02545,45.93728,10.899678,1296
SHAPE02545,45.93635,10.898585,1297
SHAPE02545,45.936142,10.898369,1298
SHAPE02545,45.936,10.898231,1299
SHAPE02545,45.935844,10.898108,1300
SHAPE02545,45.935677,10.89801,1301
SHAPE02545,45.934963,10.897703,1302
SHAPE02545,45.934933,10.897691,1303
SHAPE02545,45.934612,10.897545,1304
SHAPE02545,45.934563,10.897522,1305
SHAPE02545,45.93417,10.897339,1306
SHAPE02545,45.933968,10.897243,1307
SHAPE02545,45.933765,10.897146,1308
SHAPE02545,45.93295,10.896788,1309
SHAPE02545,45.932575,10.896619,1310
SHAPE02545,45.932262,10.896544,1311
SHAPE02545,45.93219,10.896525,1312
SHAPE02545,45.932117,10.896514,1313
SHAPE02545,45.931416,10.896399,1314
SHAPE02545,45.931263,10.896379,1315
SHAPE02545,45.931,10.89634,1316
SHAPE02545,45.931,10.89634,1317
SHAPE02545,45.93067,10.896293,1318
SHAPE02545,45.928753,10.895961,1319
SHAPE02545,45.928436,10.895913,1320
SHAPE02545,45.928238,10.89588,1321
SHAPE02545,45.928062,10.895837,1322
SHAPE02545,45.92787,10.89577,1323
SHAPE02545,45.927692,10.895695,1324
SHAPE02545,45.92688,10.895276,1325
SHAPE02545,45.926533,10.895103,1326
SHAPE02545,45.925636,10.894659,1327
SHAPE02545,45.925346,10.894513,1328
SHAPE02545,45.925243,10.894464,1329
SHAPE02545,45.925,10.894341,1330
SHAPE02545,45.924915,10.894302,1331
SHAPE02545,45.924747,10.894216,1332
SHAPE02545,45.924732,10.894207,1333
SHAPE02545,45.924732,10.894207,1334
SHAPE02545,45.92469,10.894183,1335
SHAPE02545,45.924488,10.894086,1336
SHAPE02545,45.924244,10.893893,1337
SHAPE02545,45.924057,10.893755,1338
SHAPE02545,45.923832,10.893507,1339
SHAPE02545,45.92371,10.893327,1340
SHAPE02545,45.923714,10.89325,1341
SHAPE02545,45.923702,10.893175,1342
SHAPE02545,45.92367,10.893109,1343
SHAPE02545,45.92363,10.89306,1344
SHAPE02545,45.92358,10.893031,1345
SHAPE02545,45.923527,10.893027,1346
SHAPE02545,45.923485,10.893033,1347
SHAPE02545,45.923286,10.892963,1348
SHAPE02545,45.92316,10.892939,1349
SHAPE02545,45.922955,10.892864,1350
SHAPE02545,45.92283,10.892794,1351
SHAPE02545,45.922806,10.892776,1352
SHAPE02545,45.922607,10.892622,1353
SHAPE02545,45.92244,10.892491,1354
SHAPE02545,45.92198,10.892115,1355
SHAPE02545,45.92152,10.891737,1356
SHAPE02545,45.921425,10.89166,1357
SHAPE02545,45.921425,10.89166,1358
SHAPE02545,45.9214,10.891639,1359
SHAPE02545,45.92125,10.891479,1360
SHAPE02545,45.921165,10.891367,1361
SHAPE02545,45.920944,10.891077,1362
SHAPE02545,45.920723,10.890668,1363
SHAPE02545,45.92072,10.890639,1364
SHAPE02545,45.92071,10.890614,1365
SHAPE02545,45.920696,10.890594,1366
SHAPE02545,45.920685,10.890587,1367
SHAPE02545,45.92063,10.890406,1368
SHAPE02545,45.92071,10.889832,1369
SHAPE02545,45.92072,10.889775,1370
SHAPE02545,45.920723,10.889711,1371
SHAPE02545,45.920723,10.88968,1372
SHAPE02545,45.920723,10.889636,1373
SHAPE02545,45.9207,10.889602,1374
SHAPE02545,45.920666,10.889565,1375
SHAPE02545,45.920628,10.889531,1376
SHAPE02545,45.920586,10.889501,1377
SHAPE02545,45.92045,10.889414,1378
SHAPE02545,45.920387,10.889373,1379
SHAPE02545,45.920193,10.889268,1380
SHAPE02545,45.92,10.889171,1381
SHAPE02545,45.919903,10.889132,1382
SHAPE02545,45.919456,10.889009,1383
SHAPE02545,45.919216,10.888926,1384
SHAPE02545,45.919014,10.888812,1385
SHAPE02545,45.918957,10.888757,1386
SHAPE02545,45.918465,10.888316,1387
SHAPE02545,45.918457,10.888308,1388
SHAPE02545,45.918457,10.888308,1389
SHAPE02545,45.917896,10.887742,1390
SHAPE02545,45.917606,10.887444,1391
SHAPE02545,45.917603,10.887379,1392
SHAPE02545,45.917606,10.88733,1393
SHAPE02545,45.91762,10.887271,1394
SHAPE02545,45.917656,10.887194,1395
SHAPE02545,45.917953,10.8865,1396
SHAPE02545,45.918,10.886395,1397
SHAPE02545,45.91801,10.886344,1398
SHAPE02545,45.918045,10.886197,1399
SHAPE02545,45.918056,10.88618,1400
SHAPE02545,45.918064,10.886161,1401
SHAPE02545,45.918068,10.886139,1402
SHAPE02545,45.918064,10.886122,1403
SHAPE02545,45.918064,10.886104,1404
SHAPE02545,45.918056,10.886087,1405
SHAPE02545,45.918053,10.886073,1406
SHAPE02545,45.918037,10.886049,1407
SHAPE02545,45.91802,10.88604,1408
SHAPE02545,45.91794,10.885901,1409
SHAPE02545,45.91789,10.885818,1410
SHAPE02545,45.917847,10.885731,1411
SHAPE02545,45.917797,10.885592,1412
SHAPE02545,45.917816,10.885213,1413
SHAPE02545,45.917847,10.884568,1414
SHAPE02545,45.91785,10.884501,1415
SHAPE02545,45.917854,10.884417,1416
SHAPE02545,45.91783,10.884151,1417
SHAPE02545,45.917805,10.883911,1418
SHAPE02545,45.91776,10.883644,1419
SHAPE02545,45.917683,10.883292,1420
SHAPE02545,45.91765,10.883077,1421
SHAPE02545,45.91757,10.882542,1422
SHAPE02545,45.9175,10.882016,1423
SHAPE02545,45.9175,10.881963,1424
SHAPE02545,45.917492,10.881837,1425
SHAPE02545,45.91748,10.881662,1426
SHAPE02545,45.91727,10.881336,1427
SHAPE02545,45.917168,10.881194,1428
SHAPE02545,45.916992,10.88092,1429
SHAPE02545,45.916973,10.880892,1430
SHAPE02545,45.916954,10.880862,1431
SHAPE02545,45.916916,10.880839,1432
SHAPE02545,45.91688,10.880808,1433
SHAPE02545,45.91664,10.880456,1434
SHAPE02545,45.916622,10.880447,1435
SHAPE02545,45.916607,10.880443,1436
SHAPE02545,45.916584,10.880443,1437
SHAPE02545,45.91657,10.880452,1438
SHAPE02545,45.91655,10.880486,1439
SHAPE02545,45.91653,10.880564,1440
SHAPE02545,45.91652,10.880706,1441
SHAPE02545,45.916508,10.880784,1442
SHAPE02545,45.916348,10.881684,1443
SHAPE02545,45.916332,10.881791,1444
SHAPE02545,45.916332,10.88191,1445
SHAPE02545,45.91634,10.881992,1446
SHAPE02545,45.91635,10.882043,1447
SHAPE02545,45.91639,10.882239,1448
SHAPE02545,45.916393,10.882275,1449
SHAPE02545,45.916428,10.882504,1450
SHAPE02545,45.91647,10.882737,1451
SHAPE02545,45.916435,10.882788,1452
SHAPE02545,45.916344,10.882923,1453
SHAPE02545,45.91629,10.883014,1454
SHAPE02545,45.916286,10.883039,1455
SHAPE02545,45.916286,10.883039,1456
SHAPE02545,45.91629,10.883014,1457
SHAPE02545,45.916344,10.882923,1458
SHAPE02545,45.916435,10.882788,1459
SHAPE02545,45.91647,10.882737,1460
SHAPE02545,45.916508,10.882763,1461
SHAPE02545,45.916733,10.882904,1462
SHAPE02545,45.91677,10.88293,1463
SHAPE02545,45.91688,10.882998,1464
SHAPE02545,45.917,10.883073,1465
SHAPE02545,45.917526,10.883423,1466
SHAPE02545,45.917645,10.883493,1467
SHAPE02545,45.91766,10.883483,1468
SHAPE02545,45.917675,10.883472,1469
SHAPE02545,45.917683,10.883453,1470
SHAPE02545,45.917686,10.883415,1471
SHAPE02545,45.917686,10.883353,1472
SHAPE02545,45.917683,10.883292,1473
SHAPE02545,45.91765,10.883077,1474
SHAPE02545,45.91757,10.882542,1475
SHAPE02545,45.9175,10.882016,1476
SHAPE02545,45.9175,10.881963,1477
SHAPE02545,45.917492,10.881837,1478
SHAPE02545,45.91748,10.881662,1479
SHAPE02545,45.91727,10.881336,1480
SHAPE02545,45.917168,10.881194,1481
SHAPE02545,45.916992,10.88092,1482
SHAPE02545,45.916973,10.880892,1483
SHAPE02545,45.916954,10.880862,1484
SHAPE02545,45.91692,10.880804,1485
SHAPE02545,45.916634,10.88038,1486
SHAPE02545,45.916576,10.880298,1487
SHAPE02545,45.916546,10.880258,1488
SHAPE02545,45.916374,10.880006,1489
SHAPE02545,45.916275,10.879857,1490
SHAPE02545,45.91607,10.879524,1491
SHAPE02545,45.915863,10.879242,1492
SHAPE02545,45.915665,10.879011,1493
SHAPE02545,45.91561,10.878913,1494
SHAPE02545,45.915554,10.878804,1495
SHAPE02545,45.91556,10.878772,1496
SHAPE02545,45.915558,10.878737,1497
SHAPE02545,45.91555,10.878703,1498
SHAPE02545,45.915535,10.87868,1499
SHAPE02545,45.915527,10.878672,1500
SHAPE02545,45.91551,10.87866,1501
SHAPE02545,45.91549,10.878656,1502
SHAPE02545,45.915462,10.878663,1503
SHAPE02545,45.915443,10.87868,1504
SHAPE02545,45.91524,10.878557,1505
SHAPE02545,45.915047,10.878324,1506
SHAPE02545,45.914677,10.877867,1507
SHAPE02545,45.91445,10.877621,1508
SHAPE02545,45.914394,10.877556,1509
SHAPE02545,45.91435,10.877512,1510
SHAPE02545,45.914146,10.877283,1511
SHAPE02545,45.914124,10.877255,1512
SHAPE02545,45.913708,10.876787,1513
SHAPE02545,45.91368,10.876755,1514
SHAPE02545,45.9131,10.876095,1515
SHAPE02545,45.912937,10.875908,1516
SHAPE02545,45.912548,10.875474,1517
SHAPE02545,45.912548,10.875474,1518
SHAPE02545,45.912178,10.875056,1519
SHAPE02545,45.912033,10.874894,1520
SHAPE02545,45.911743,10.874549,1521
SHAPE02545,45.911594,10.874335,1522
SHAPE02545,45.911495,10.874186,1523
SHAPE02545,45.91141,10.874068,1524
SHAPE02545,45.91119,10.873647,1525
SHAPE02545,45.91114,10.873555,1526
SHAPE02545,45.910984,10.873255,1527
SHAPE02545,45.9107,10.872691,1528
SHAPE02545,45.910614,10.872505,1529
SHAPE02545,45.910587,10.872445,1530
SHAPE02545,45.91046,10.87217,1531
SHAPE02545,45.910374,10.871957,1532
SHAPE02545,45.910378,10.87187,1533
SHAPE02545,45.91037,10.871819,1534
SHAPE02545,45.910366,10.871783,1535
SHAPE02545,45.910324,10.871682,1536
SHAPE02545,45.910297,10.871648,1537
SHAPE02545,45.910286,10.871633,1538
SHAPE02545,45.910225,10.871585,1539
SHAPE02545,45.910088,10.871346,1540
SHAPE02545,45.9099,10.870992,1541
SHAPE02545,45.9099,10.870992,1542
SHAPE02545,45.909893,10.870981,1543
SHAPE02545,45.909798,10.870833,1544
SHAPE02545,45.909595,10.870523,1545
SHAPE02545,45.909523,10.870414,1546
SHAPE02545,45.9093,10.870079,1547
SHAPE02545,45.909138,10.869825,1548
SHAPE02545,45.908882,10.869435,1549
SHAPE02545,45.908756,10.869246,1550
SHAPE02545,45.90869,10.869148,1551
SHAPE02545,45.90858,10.868971,1552
SHAPE02545,45.908527,10.868888,1553
SHAPE02545,45.90844,10.868746,1554
SHAPE02545,45.908367,10.868637,1555
SHAPE02545,45.907845,10.867877,1556
SHAPE02545,45.907684,10.86767,1557
SHAPE02545,45.907646,10.867593,1558
SHAPE02545,45.907578,10.867389,1559
SHAPE02545,45.90758,10.867316,1560
SHAPE02545,45.90757,10.867229,1561
SHAPE02545,45.907536,10.867138,1562
SHAPE02545,45.90746,10.867045,1563
SHAPE02545,45.907417,10.867021,1564
SHAPE02545,45.90736,10.867008,1565
SHAPE02545,45.907295,10.867021,1566
SHAPE02545,45.907246,10.867048,1567
SHAPE02545,45.90702,10.866953,1568
SHAPE02545,45.906616,10.866438,1569
SHAPE02545,45.90658,10.866399,1570
SHAPE02545,45.906284,10.866035,1571
SHAPE02545,45.90624,10.865978,1572
SHAPE02545,45.90601,10.865705,1573
SHAPE02545,45.905785,10.865435,1574
SHAPE02545,45.905727,10.865365,1575
SHAPE02545,45.90545,10.865012,1576
SHAPE02545,45.904903,10.864318,1577
SHAPE02545,45.90481,10.864203,1578
SHAPE02545,45.904644,10.863995,1579
SHAPE02545,45.904602,10.86393,1580
SHAPE02545,45.904602,10.86393,1581
SHAPE02545,45.904495,10.863773,1582
SHAPE02545,45.90392,10.862857,1583
SHAPE02545,45.903854,10.862739,1584
SHAPE02545,45.903847,10.862723,1585
SHAPE02545,45.903347,10.861869,1586
SHAPE02545,45.90305,10.861364,1587
SHAPE02545,45.902912,10.86111,1588
SHAPE02545,45.902912,10.86111,1589
SHAPE02545,45.90287,10.861032,1590
SHAPE02545,45.902737,10.860774,1591
SHAPE02545,45.902725,10.860755,1592
SHAPE02545,45.902657,10.860641,1593
SHAPE02545,45.90265,10.860627,1594
SHAPE02545,45.902607,10.860561,1595
SHAPE02545,45.902588,10.860532,1596
SHAPE02545,45.902294,10.860023,1597
SHAPE02545,45.901905,10.859368,1598
SHAPE02545,45.901848,10.859267,1599
SHAPE02545,45.901836,10.859246,1600
SHAPE02545,45.90136,10.858445,1601
SHAPE02545,45.90124,10.858235,1602
SHAPE02545,45.90115,10.85807,1603
SHAPE02545,45.90058,10.857064,1604
SHAPE02545,45.899914,10.855877,1605
SHAPE02545,45.899483,10.855145,1606
SHAPE02545,45.899483,10.855145,1607
SHAPE02545,45.899315,10.854857,1608
SHAPE02545,45.899094,10.854484,1609
SHAPE02545,45.899006,10.854336,1610
SHAPE02545,45.898968,10.854266,1611
SHAPE02545,45.898952,10.854239,1612
SHAPE02545,45.89872,10.853853,1613
SHAPE02545,45.898586,10.853621,1614
SHAPE02545,45.898438,10.853394,1615
SHAPE02545,45.89833,10.853242,1616
SHAPE02545,45.898296,10.853193,1617
SHAPE02545,45.898262,10.853148,1618
SHAPE02545,45.898037,10.852859,1619
SHAPE02545,45.897934,10.85275,1620
SHAPE02545,45.89778,10.852574,1621
SHAPE02545,45.897675,10.852467,1622
SHAPE02545,45.897545,10.852337,1623
SHAPE02545,45.89744,10.852237,1624
SHAPE02545,45.897427,10.852205,1625
SHAPE02545,45.897404,10.852181,1626
SHAPE02545,45.89739,10.852171,1627
SHAPE02545,45.89733,10.852113,1628
SHAPE02545,45.89728,10.852058,1629
SHAPE02545,45.897194,10.851974,1630
SHAPE02545,45.897106,10.851901,1631
SHAPE02545,45.896862,10.85168,1632
SHAPE02545,45.896854,10.851673,1633
SHAPE02545,45.89682,10.851635,1634
SHAPE02545,45.89633,10.851142,1635
SHAPE02545,45.89615,10.850952,1636
SHAPE02545,45.896122,10.850927,1637
SHAPE02545,45.89602,10.850819,1638
SHAPE02545,45.89594,10.850739,1639
SHAPE02545,45.895844,10.850641,1640
SHAPE02545,45.8958,10.850599,1641
SHAPE02545,45.895733,10.850525,1642
SHAPE02545,45.895535,10.850321,1643
SHAPE02545,45.89551,10.850296,1644
SHAPE02545,45.895355,10.850118,1645
SHAPE02545,45.895355,10.850118,1646
SHAPE02545,45.895153,10.849898,1647
SHAPE02545,45.89512,10.849859,1648
SHAPE02545,45.89496,10.84969,1649
SHAPE02545,45.894882,10.849606,1650
SHAPE02545,45.894917,10.849534,1651
SHAPE02545,45.895035,10.849297,1652
SHAPE02545,45.89532,10.848738,1653
SHAPE02545,45.89518,10.848558,1654
SHAPE02545,45.89512,10.848472,1655
SHAPE02545,45.895096,10.848441,1656
SHAPE02545,45.894955,10.848203,1657
SHAPE02545,45.894882,10.848034,1658
SHAPE02545,45.89486,10.847931,1659
SHAPE02545,45.894833,10.847827,1660
SHAPE02545,45.894806,10.847654,1661
SHAPE02545,45.8948,10.847543,1662
SHAPE02545,45.894806,10.847466,1663
SHAPE02545,45.894814,10.847387,1664
SHAPE02545,45.894833,10.84732,1665
SHAPE02545,45.894848,10.84725,1666
SHAPE02545,45.89489,10.847123,1667
SHAPE02545,45.894974,10.846886,1668
SHAPE02545,45.895004,10.846702,1669
SHAPE02545,45.895016,10.8466,1670
SHAPE02545,45.895023,10.846545,1671
SHAPE02545,45.89505,10.846312,1672
SHAPE02545,45.895077,10.846206,1673
SHAPE02545,45.89512,10.846044,1674
SHAPE02545,45.895226,10.845756,1675
SHAPE02545,45.89526,10.845659,1676
SHAPE02545,45.895275,10.845575,1677
SHAPE02545,45.895283,10.845525,1678
SHAPE02545,45.895283,10.845478,1679
SHAPE02545,45.89527,10.845414,1680
SHAPE02545,45.895264,10.845382,1681
SHAPE02545,45.895237,10.845325,1682
SHAPE02545,45.895206,10.845268,1683
SHAPE02545,45.895176,10.845221,1684
SHAPE02545,45.895042,10.845063,1685
SHAPE02545,45.894997,10.845012,1686
SHAPE02545,45.894714,10.844707,1687
SHAPE02545,45.89467,10.844641,1688
SHAPE02545,45.89465,10.8446,1689
SHAPE02545,45.89463,10.844534,1690
SHAPE02545,45.894623,10.844512,1691
SHAPE02545,45.89462,10.844449,1692
SHAPE02545,45.894615,10.844392,1693
SHAPE02545,45.89462,10.844329,1694
SHAPE02545,45.894653,10.844188,1695
SHAPE02545,45.8947,10.844014,1696
SHAPE02545,45.89471,10.843985,1697
SHAPE02545,45.894775,10.843837,1698
SHAPE02545,45.89476,10.843827,1699
SHAPE02545,45.89468,10.843772,1700
SHAPE02545,45.89461,10.843608,1701
SHAPE02545,45.89459,10.843498,1702
SHAPE02545,45.894604,10.843431,1703
SHAPE02545,45.894608,10.843363,1704
SHAPE02545,45.8946,10.843308,1705
SHAPE02545,45.89456,10.843252,1706
SHAPE02545,45.894497,10.843222,1707
SHAPE02545,45.894466,10.843206,1708
SHAPE02545,45.894325,10.843166,1709
SHAPE02545,45.894295,10.843163,1710
SHAPE02545,45.89426,10.843175,1711
SHAPE02545,45.894226,10.843203,1712
SHAPE02545,45.894196,10.843234,1713
SHAPE02545,45.894123,10.843234,1714
SHAPE02545,45.89399,10.843202,1715
SHAPE02545,45.893974,10.843193,1716
SHAPE02545,45.89389,10.843172,1717
SHAPE02545,45.893806,10.843138,1718
SHAPE02545,45.893616,10.843016,1719
SHAPE02545,45.893505,10.842959,1720
SHAPE02545,45.89344,10.842942,1721
SHAPE02545,45.893387,10.842929,1722
SHAPE02545,45.893364,10.842926,1723
SHAPE02545,45.89326,10.84293,1724
SHAPE02545,45.89302,10.842926,1725
SHAPE02545,45.892868,10.842929,1726
SHAPE02545,45.892796,10.842927,1727
SHAPE02545,45.892796,10.842985,1728
SHAPE02545,45.892796,10.843121,1729
SHAPE02545,45.892807,10.843666,1730
SHAPE02545,45.892803,10.843784,1731
SHAPE02545,45.892788,10.843895,1732
SHAPE02545,45.89271,10.844245,1733
SHAPE02545,45.892654,10.844504,1734
SHAPE02545,45.892605,10.844761,1735
SHAPE02545,45.892555,10.844994,1736
SHAPE02545,45.89249,10.845305,1737
SHAPE02545,45.892483,10.845339,1738
SHAPE02545,45.892483,10.845339,1739
SHAPE02545,45.89249,10.845305,1740
SHAPE02545,45.892555,10.844994,1741
SHAPE02545,45.892605,10.844761,1742
SHAPE02545,45.892654,10.844504,1743
SHAPE02545,45.89271,10.844245,1744
SHAPE02545,45.892788,10.843895,1745
SHAPE02545,45.892803,10.843784,1746
SHAPE02545,45.892807,10.843666,1747
SHAPE02545,45.892796,10.843121,1748
SHAPE02545,45.892796,10.842985,1749
SHAPE02545,45.892796,10.842927,1750
SHAPE02545,45.892555,10.84293,1751
SHAPE02545,45.89252,10.842931,1752
SHAPE02545,45.892487,10.842932,1753
SHAPE02545,45.892014,10.842933,1754
SHAPE02545,45.891914,10.842935,1755
SHAPE02545,45.89178,10.842937,1756
SHAPE02545,45.89168,10.842939,1757
SHAPE02545,45.89152,10.842947,1758
SHAPE02545,45.89148,10.842948,1759
SHAPE02545,45.891056,10.842957,1760
SHAPE02545,45.89103,10.842957,1761
SHAPE02545,45.890797,10.842963,1762
SHAPE02545,45.89071,10.842965,1763
SHAPE02545,45.890694,10.842966,1764
SHAPE02545,45.8906,10.842969,1765
SHAPE02545,45.89056,10.84297,1766
SHAPE02545,45.890316,10.842978,1767
SHAPE02545,45.88981,10.842994,1768
SHAPE02545,45.889458,10.843005,1769
SHAPE02545,45.889297,10.842998,1770
SHAPE02545,45.889286,10.842967,1771
SHAPE02545,45.889267,10.842938,1772
SHAPE02545,45.889244,10.842921,1773
SHAPE02545,45.88922,10.842909,1774
SHAPE02545,45.88919,10.842901,1775
SHAPE02545,45.889168,10.842898,1776
SHAPE02545,45.889137,10.842906,1777
SHAPE02545,45.889114,10.842924,1778
SHAPE02545,45.889103,10.84294,1779
SHAPE02545,45.88909,10.842962,1780
SHAPE02545,45.889076,10.843006,1781
SHAPE02545,45.88907,10.843062,1782
SHAPE02545,45.88907,10.843089,1783
SHAPE02545,45.889072,10.843116,1784
SHAPE02545,45.889088,10.843169,1785
SHAPE02545,45.8891,10.843195,1786
SHAPE02545,45.88912,10.843212,1787
SHAPE02545,45.889153,10.843243,1788
SHAPE02545,45.889214,10.843335,1789
SHAPE02545,45.889248,10.843396,1790
SHAPE02545,45.88926,10.843433,1791
SHAPE02545,45.889267,10.843457,1792
SHAPE02545,45.889267,10.843498,1793
SHAPE02545,45.889263,10.843541,1794
SHAPE02545,45.88923,10.843699,1795
SHAPE02545,45.889114,10.843985,1796
SHAPE02545,45.88901,10.844236,1797
SHAPE02545,45.888905,10.844501,1798
SHAPE02545,45.888847,10.844553,1799
SHAPE02545,45.888817,10.844577,1800
SHAPE02545,45.888775,10.84458,1801
SHAPE02545,45.888554,10.844491,1802
SHAPE02545,45.888535,10.844485,1803
SHAPE02545,45.888287,10.844391,1804
SHAPE02545,45.88822,10.844367,1805
SHAPE02547,46.037407,11.002806,1
SHAPE02547,46.0375,11.002913,2
SHAPE02547,46.03774,11.003233,3
SHAPE02547,46.038094,11.003708,4
SHAPE02547,46.038254,11.003903,5
SHAPE02547,46.038403,11.00404,6
SHAPE02547,46.038567,11.004135,7
SHAPE02547,46.03868,11.004169,8
SHAPE02547,46.03923,11.004301,9
SHAPE02547,46.03951,11.004365,10
SHAPE02547,46.039658,11.004395,11
SHAPE02547,46.04024,11.004531,12
SHAPE02547,46.04036,11.004559,13
SHAPE02547,46.04115,11.004745,14
SHAPE02547,46.04115,11.004745,15
SHAPE02547,46.04151,11.00483,16
SHAPE02547,46.04179,11.004886,17
SHAPE02547,46.041874,11.004902,18
SHAPE02547,46.04205,11.004927,19
SHAPE02547,46.04225,11.004933,20
SHAPE02547,46.04318,11.004848,21
SHAPE02547,46.043915,11.004786,22
SHAPE02547,46.044403,11.004715,23
SHAPE02547,46.044807,11.004743,24
SHAPE02547,46.045082,11.004764,25
SHAPE02547,46.045433,11.00479,26
SHAPE02547,46.045982,11.00491,27
SHAPE02547,46.046543,11.005026,28
SHAPE02547,46.047142,11.005119,29
SHAPE02547,46.04764,11.005259,30
SHAPE02547,46.048046,11.005472,31
SHAPE02547,46.048576,11.005801,32
SHAPE02547,46.049034,11.005872,33
SHAPE02547,46.04952,11.00579,34
SHAPE02547,46.050743,11.004923,35
SHAPE02547,46.050945,11.004778,36
SHAPE02547,46.051,11.004738,37
SHAPE02547,46.051258,11.004741,38
SHAPE02547,46.051903,11.004998,39
SHAPE02547,46.052147,11.005108,40
SHAPE02547,46.054092,11.005984,41
SHAPE02547,46.054607,11.006102,42
SHAPE02547,46.056988,11.006186,43
SHAPE02547,46.057312,11.006082,44
SHAPE02547,46.057587,11.005896,45
SHAPE02547,46.057945,11.005555,46
SHAPE02547,46.058186,11.005426,47
SHAPE02547,46.058468,11.005402,48
SHAPE02547,46.058945,11.005526,49
SHAPE02547,46.059357,11.005762,50
SHAPE02547,46.059647,11.00616,51
SHAPE02547,46.05989,11.006692,52
SHAPE02547,46.059986,11.007037,53
SHAPE02547,46.060017,11.007245,54
SHAPE02547,46.06015,11.00751,55
SHAPE02547,46.060448,11.007678,56
SHAPE02547,46.06065,11.007793,57
SHAPE02547,46.060787,11.007973,58
SHAPE02547,46.06099,11.0085,59
SHAPE02547,46.061188,11.009473,60
SHAPE02547,46.06115,11.010154,61
SHAPE02547,46.06114,11.010987,62
SHAPE02547,46.061287,11.012077,63
SHAPE02547,46.061398,11.01312,64
SHAPE02547,46.061375,11.013335,65
SHAPE02547,46.061333,11.013447,66
SHAPE02547,46.061264,11.013533,67
SHAPE02547,46.061146,11.01354,68
SHAPE02547,46.061028,11.013453,69
SHAPE02547,46.06095,11.013279,70
SHAPE02547,46.060932,11.012794,71
SHAPE02547,46.06089,11.012198,72
SHAPE02547,46.06077,11.011712,73
SHAPE02547,46.060696,11.011415,74
SHAPE02547,46.060463,11.011118,75
SHAPE02547,46.05978,11.010436,76
SHAPE02547,46.059643,11.010351,77
SHAPE02547,46.059498,11.0103,78
SHAPE02547,46.059277,11.010214,79
SHAPE02547,46.05903,11.01018,80
SHAPE02547,46.057167,11.01033,81
SHAPE02547,46.05507,11.010327,82
SHAPE02547,46.054802,11.010339,83
SHAPE02547,46.054737,11.010372,84
SHAPE02547,46.05469,11.010395,85
SHAPE02547,46.05462,11.010517,86
SHAPE02547,46.054585,11.010704,87
SHAPE02547,46.0546,11.010961,88
SHAPE02547,46.054726,11.011122,89
SHAPE02547,46.054886,11.011209,90
SHAPE02547,46.055218,11.011333,91
SHAPE02547,46.055676,11.011486,92
SHAPE02547,46.056175,11.011901,93
SHAPE02547,46.05664,11.012316,94
SHAPE02547,46.056725,11.012551,95
SHAPE02547,46.056732,11.012715,96
SHAPE02547,46.056698,11.012857,97
SHAPE02547,46.056618,11.012956,98
SHAPE02547,46.056408,11.012996,99
SHAPE02547,46.054356,11.012185,100
SHAPE02547,46.05407,11.01213,101
SHAPE02547,46.05378,11.012141,102
SHAPE02547,46.053585,11.012229,103
SHAPE02547,46.053364,11.012439,104
SHAPE02547,46.0532,11.012676,105
SHAPE02547,46.052967,11.013191,106
SHAPE02547,46.052864,11.013382,107
SHAPE02547,46.052746,11.013529,108
SHAPE02547,46.052593,11.013637,109
SHAPE02547,46.05236,11.013695,110
SHAPE02547,46.051212,11.013718,111
SHAPE02547,46.050983,11.013722,112
SHAPE02547,46.05003,11.013581,113
SHAPE02547,46.048897,11.013786,114
SHAPE02547,46.047176,11.013544,115
SHAPE02547,46.046276,11.013648,116
SHAPE02547,46.045914,11.013662,117
SHAPE02547,46.044445,11.013262,118
SHAPE02547,46.04419,11.013269,119
SHAPE02547,46.043835,11.013361,120
SHAPE02547,46.04324,11.013718,121
SHAPE02547,46.043068,11.013801,122
SHAPE02547,46.042355,11.013938,123
SHAPE02547,46.042095,11.014008,124
SHAPE02547,46.041454,11.014238,125
SHAPE02547,46.040623,11.014699,126
SHAPE02547,46.040325,11.014833,127
SHAPE02547,46.039143,11.015355,128
SHAPE02547,46.038162,11.016137,129
SHAPE02547,46.037224,11.016713,130
SHAPE02547,46.03681,11.016947,131
SHAPE02547,46.03596,11.017188,132
SHAPE02547,46.034573,11.018076,133
SHAPE02547,46.034187,11.018325,134
SHAPE02547,46.03382,11.018497,135
SHAPE02547,46.03336,11.01859,136
SHAPE02547,46.03302,11.018644,137
SHAPE02547,46.032784,11.018717,138
SHAPE02547,46.032166,11.019009,139
SHAPE02547,46.031628,11.019424,140
SHAPE02547,46.03141,11.019755,141
SHAPE02547,46.031303,11.020026,142
SHAPE02547,46.031277,11.020236,143
SHAPE02547,46.031258,11.020488,144
SHAPE02547,46.031277,11.020894,145
SHAPE02547,46.031303,11.021285,146
SHAPE02547,46.031406,11.021695,147
SHAPE02547,46.031544,11.021949,148
SHAPE02547,46.03177,11.022161,149
SHAPE02547,46.032047,11.02225,150
SHAPE02547,46.0324,11.022349,151
SHAPE02547,46.03328,11.022574,152
SHAPE02547,46.0339,11.022673,153
SHAPE02547,46.03448,11.022692,154
SHAPE02547,46.034946,11.022707,155
SHAPE02547,46.0354,11.022717,156
SHAPE02547,46.0354,11.022717,157
SHAPE02547,46.035465,11.022718,158
SHAPE02547,46.035587,11.022743,159
SHAPE02547,46.035686,11.022779,160
SHAPE02547,46.035828,11.022851,161
SHAPE02547,46.03655,11.023285,162
SHAPE02547,46.03711,11.023661,163
SHAPE02547,46.037354,11.023887,164
SHAPE02547,46.037483,11.024105,165
SHAPE02547,46.03755,11.024311,166
SHAPE02547,46.0376,11.024648,167
SHAPE02547,46.037598,11.024976,168
SHAPE02547,46.03754,11.025259,169
SHAPE02547,46.03744,11.025534,170
SHAPE02547,46.037224,11.025828,171
SHAPE02547,46.036964,11.026118,172
SHAPE02547,46.036694,11.026423,173
SHAPE02547,46.03593,11.027315,174
SHAPE02547,46.035545,11.0277,175
SHAPE02547,46.035404,11.027859,176
SHAPE02547,46.035248,11.027971,177
SHAPE02547,46.035114,11.028075,178
SHAPE02547,46.034958,11.028148,179
SHAPE02547,46.034252,11.028452,180
SHAPE02547,46.032925,11.029005,181
SHAPE02547,46.032413,11.029284,182
SHAPE02547,46.03218,11.029376,183
SHAPE02547,46.03182,11.029507,184
SHAPE02547,46.031036,11.029659,185
SHAPE02547,46.030525,11.029828,186
SHAPE02547,46.0296,11.030318,187
SHAPE02547,46.028816,11.030784,188
SHAPE02547,46.028534,11.030936,189
SHAPE02547,46.028137,11.031305,190
SHAPE02547,46.027615,11.032011,191
SHAPE02547,46.02738,11.032303,192
SHAPE02547,46.02721,11.032461,193
SHAPE02547,46.02638,11.03285,194
SHAPE02547,46.02614,11.032963,195
SHAPE02547,46.02599,11.033031,196
SHAPE02547,46.02458,11.033734,197
SHAPE02547,46.023434,11.034308,198
SHAPE02547,46.02224,11.034878,199
SHAPE02547,46.020435,11.035371,200
SHAPE02547,46.02013,11.035446,201
SHAPE02547,46.019806,11.035571,202
SHAPE02547,46.019615,11.035716,203
SHAPE02547,46.019413,11.035954,204
SHAPE02547,46.0192,11.036358,205
SHAPE02547,46.018898,11.037068,206
SHAPE02547,46.018803,11.037637,207
SHAPE02547,46.018852,11.038125,208
SHAPE02547,46.018917,11.038499,209
SHAPE02547,46.019157,11.038977,210
SHAPE02547,46.02051,11.040905,211
SHAPE02547,46.020752,11.041237,212
SHAPE02547,46.020885,11.041427,213
SHAPE02547,46.02104,11.041645,214
SHAPE02547,46.02104,11.041645,215
SHAPE02547,46.02119,11.041856,216
SHAPE02547,46.021214,11.041887,217
SHAPE02547,46.02168,11.042542,218
SHAPE02547,46.022854,11.044235,219
SHAPE02547,46.023087,11.044534,220
SHAPE02547,46.02329,11.044748,221
SHAPE02547,46.02342,11.044838,222
SHAPE02547,46.02371,11.044982,223
SHAPE02547,46.023903,11.04504,224
SHAPE02547,46.024067,11.045049,225
SHAPE02547,46.024105,11.045051,226
SHAPE02547,46.02724,11.045184,227
SHAPE02547,46.02745,11.045169,228
SHAPE02547,46.027573,11.045135,229
SHAPE02547,46.027786,11.044996,230
SHAPE02547,46.02805,11.044764,231
SHAPE02547,46.028538,11.044397,232
SHAPE02547,46.02871,11.044302,233
SHAPE02547,46.028904,11.044232,234
SHAPE02547,46.02926,11.044091,235
SHAPE02547,46.029633,11.043936,236
SHAPE02547,46.02981,11.043894,237
SHAPE02547,46.03001,11.043941,238
SHAPE02547,46.030163,11.044016,239
SHAPE02547,46.03037,11.04416,240
SHAPE02547,46.030647,11.04434,241
SHAPE02547,46.030846,11.04449,242
SHAPE02547,46.031086,11.04467,243
SHAPE02547,46.031364,11.044969,244
SHAPE02547,46.031643,11.045374,245
SHAPE02547,46.03186,11.045738,246
SHAPE02547,46.03186,11.045738,247
SHAPE02547,46.03215,11.046225,248
SHAPE02547,46.032497,11.046827,249
SHAPE02547,46.03265,11.047078,250
SHAPE02547,46.03274,11.047288,251
SHAPE02547,46.032776,11.047436,252
SHAPE02547,46.032806,11.047602,253
SHAPE02547,46.03281,11.047765,254
SHAPE02547,46.03281,11.047851,255
SHAPE02547,46.032776,11.048065,256
SHAPE02547,46.032673,11.048439,257
SHAPE02547,46.03266,11.048637,258
SHAPE02547,46.032673,11.048748,259
SHAPE02547,46.032677,11.048808,260
SHAPE02547,46.03271,11.048994,261
SHAPE02547,46.03284,11.0493,262
SHAPE02547,46.033028,11.049648,263
SHAPE02547,46.033028,11.049648,264
SHAPE02547,46.03317,11.049912,265
SHAPE02547,46.03322,11.050011,266
SHAPE02547,46.033276,11.050122,267
SHAPE02547,46.033466,11.050468,268
SHAPE02547,46.033653,11.050658,269
SHAPE02547,46.03444,11.051382,270
SHAPE02547,46.034706,11.051633,271
SHAPE02547,46.035164,11.052073,272
SHAPE02547,46.035473,11.052415,273
SHAPE02547,46.035915,11.053139,274
SHAPE02547,46.036396,11.053905,275
SHAPE02547,46.03646,11.053978,276
SHAPE02547,46.036533,11.054032,277
SHAPE02547,46.036655,11.054092,278
SHAPE02547,46.036793,11.054121,279
SHAPE02547,46.037663,11.054013,280
SHAPE02547,46.037834,11.054031,281
SHAPE02547,46.03799,11.054135,282
SHAPE02547,46.038055,11.054211,283
SHAPE02547,46.03811,11.054305,284
SHAPE02547,46.038185,11.054471,285
SHAPE02547,46.038506,11.055165,286
SHAPE02547,46.038677,11.055532,287
SHAPE02547,46.038776,11.055807,288
SHAPE02547,46.038883,11.056424,289
SHAPE02547,46.038948,11.056939,290
SHAPE02547,46.038994,11.057275,291
SHAPE02547,46.039024,11.057441,292
SHAPE02547,46.03904,11.05751,293
SHAPE02547,46.03907,11.057674,294
SHAPE02547,46.039085,11.057756,295
SHAPE02547,46.03912,11.05794,296
SHAPE02547,46.039154,11.058025,297
SHAPE02547,46.0391,11.058146,298
SHAPE02547,46.039112,11.05822,299
SHAPE02547,46.039112,11.05822,300
SHAPE02547,46.03917,11.058225,301
SHAPE02547,46.039265,11.058191,302
SHAPE02547,46.03931,11.05824,303
SHAPE02547,46.039314,11.058242,304
SHAPE02547,46.039753,11.058403,305
SHAPE02547,46.040028,11.058502,306
SHAPE02547,46.04031,11.058605,307
SHAPE02547,46.040485,11.058692,308
SHAPE02547,46.040634,11.058722,309
SHAPE02547,46.040844,11.058669,310
SHAPE02547,46.040947,11.058669,311
SHAPE02547,46.04102,11.058693,312
SHAPE02547,46.04109,11.05876,313
SHAPE02547,46.041153,11.058848,314
SHAPE02547,46.041237,11.058961,315
SHAPE02547,46.04133,11.059116,316
SHAPE02547,46.04139,11.059263,317
SHAPE02547,46.04142,11.059429,318
SHAPE02547,46.041416,11.059591,319
SHAPE02547,46.041393,11.059755,320
SHAPE02547,46.0414,11.060034,321
SHAPE02547,46.041412,11.060197,322
SHAPE02547,46.041412,11.060277,323
SHAPE02547,46.041397,11.060373,324
SHAPE02547,46.041298,11.060481,325
SHAPE02547,46.041164,11.060576,326
SHAPE02547,46.04093,11.060722,327
SHAPE02547,46.04071,11.060747,328
SHAPE02547,46.04051,11.060739,329
SHAPE02547,46.040436,11.060801,330
SHAPE02547,46.040443,11.060888,331
SHAPE02547,46.040485,11.060935,332
SHAPE02547,46.04059,11.060914,333
SHAPE02547,46.040695,11.060912,334
SHAPE02547,46.040813,11.060911,335
SHAPE02547,46.04135,11.060931,336
SHAPE02547,46.041626,11.060935,337
SHAPE02547,46.041904,11.060905,338
SHAPE02547,46.04203,11.060997,339
SHAPE02547,46.042152,11.061218,340
SHAPE02547,46.042263,11.061416,341
SHAPE02547,46.042336,11.061531,342
SHAPE02547,46.042465,11.061626,343
SHAPE02547,46.042652,11.061706,344
SHAPE02547,46.042747,11.061761,345
SHAPE02547,46.042747,11.061761,346
SHAPE02547,46.04288,11.06184,347
SHAPE02547,46.04305,11.061937,348
SHAPE02547,46.04328,11.062038,349
SHAPE02547,46.043446,11.062038,350
SHAPE02547,46.04358,11.061995,351
SHAPE02547,46.043694,11.061917,352
SHAPE02547,46.04381,11.061731,353
SHAPE02547,46.043995,11.061504,354
SHAPE02547,46.04423,11.06102,355
SHAPE02547,46.044327,11.060901,356
SHAPE02547,46.0444,11.06085,357
SHAPE02547,46.0444,11.06085,358
SHAPE02547,46.044426,11.060831,359
SHAPE02547,46.044544,11.060784,360
SHAPE02547,46.04465,11.06076,361
SHAPE02547,46.044704,11.060741,362
SHAPE02547,46.04475,11.060769,363
SHAPE02547,46.04476,11.060853,364
SHAPE02547,46.044712,11.060993,365
SHAPE02547,46.044617,11.061077,366
SHAPE02547,46.044514,11.061182,367
SHAPE02547,46.044434,11.061362,368
SHAPE02547,46.044415,11.061643,369
SHAPE02547,46.044376,11.062449,370
SHAPE02547,46.04434,11.062939,371
SHAPE02547,46.044262,11.063112,372
SHAPE02547,46.044147,11.063276,373
SHAPE02547,46.043896,11.063468,374
SHAPE02547,46.04359,11.063658,375
SHAPE02547,46.043316,11.063825,376
SHAPE02547,46.043144,11.063875,377
SHAPE02547,46.04282,11.063956,378
SHAPE02547,46.042698,11.063986,379
SHAPE02547,46.042656,11.064039,380
SHAPE02547,46.04266,11.064125,381
SHAPE02547,46.042686,11.064175,382
SHAPE02547,46.042725,11.064194,383
SHAPE02547,46.042866,11.064146,384
SHAPE02547,46.04301,11.064146,385
SHAPE02547,46.0433,11.064236,386
SHAPE02547,46.04345,11.064253,387
SHAPE02547,46.04368,11.064211,388
SHAPE02547,46.043842,11.06419,389
SHAPE02547,46.044018,11.064193,390
SHAPE02547,46.044445,11.06428,391
SHAPE02547,46.044903,11.064465,392
SHAPE02547,46.045116,11.064469,393
SHAPE02547,46.04526,11.06443,394
SHAPE02547,46.04547,11.064336,395
SHAPE02547,46.045876,11.064005,396
SHAPE02547,46.04593,11.063979,397
SHAPE02547,46.046417,11.063817,398
SHAPE02547,46.04671,11.063706,399
SHAPE02547,46.04679,11.063724,400
SHAPE02547,46.046814,11.063806,401
SHAPE02547,46.04678,11.063883,402
SHAPE02547,46.046623,11.063931,403
SHAPE02547,46.046497,11.064034,404
SHAPE02547,46.046383,11.064173,405
SHAPE02547,46.046078,11.06454,406
SHAPE02547,46.04595,11.064791,407
SHAPE02547,46.045773,11.0654,408
SHAPE02547,46.04572,11.065542,409
SHAPE02547,46.045654,11.065706,410
SHAPE02547,46.045654,11.065809,411
SHAPE02547,46.045715,11.065845,412
SHAPE02547,46.045757,11.065837,413
SHAPE02547,46.0458,11.065777,414
SHAPE02547,46.04584,11.065682,415
SHAPE02547,46.045895,11.065558,416
SHAPE02547,46.045986,11.065426,417
SHAPE02547,46.046093,11.065312,418
SHAPE02547,46.04623,11.065196,419
SHAPE02547,46.046368,11.065104,420
SHAPE02547,46.046368,11.065104,421
SHAPE02547,46.04645,11.065049,422
SHAPE02547,46.046745,11.064943,423
SHAPE02547,46.04722,11.064864,424
SHAPE02547,46.047325,11.064817,425
SHAPE02547,46.047413,11.06478,426
SHAPE02547,46.04759,11.064647,427
SHAPE02547,46.04775,11.064527,428
SHAPE02547,46.04787,11.064507,429
SHAPE02547,46.047966,11.064496,430
SHAPE02547,46.048046,11.06445,431
SHAPE02547,46.04812,11.064387,432
SHAPE02547,46.048157,11.064293,433
SHAPE02547,46.048206,11.064157,434
SHAPE02547,46.048286,11.064092,435
SHAPE02547,46.048336,11.064112,436
SHAPE02547,46.048363,11.06418,437
SHAPE02547,46.048363,11.064311,438
SHAPE02547,46.04835,11.064447,439
SHAPE02547,46.048325,11.064618,440
SHAPE02547,46.048237,11.064861,441
SHAPE02547,46.048107,11.065163,442
SHAPE02547,46.048035,11.065553,443
SHAPE02547,46.047993,11.065732,444
SHAPE02547,46.047947,11.065826,445
SHAPE02547,46.047863,11.065886,446
SHAPE02547,46.04768,11.065949,447
SHAPE02547,46.047623,11.066049,448
SHAPE02547,46.047638,11.066186,449
SHAPE02547,46.04769,11.066246,450
SHAPE02547,46.047848,11.06625,451
SHAPE02547,46.047962,11.06625,452
SHAPE02547,46.048084,11.066263,453
SHAPE02547,46.048187,11.06631,454
SHAPE02547,46.048393,11.066409,455
SHAPE02547,46.048717,11.066473,456
SHAPE02547,46.04891,11.066507,457
SHAPE02547,46.04903,11.066571,458
SHAPE02547,46.049152,11.066636,459
SHAPE02547,46.049206,11.066691,460
SHAPE02547,46.049206,11.066691,461
SHAPE02547,46.049236,11.06672,462
SHAPE02547,46.049324,11.066813,463
SHAPE02547,46.049355,11.066893,464
SHAPE02547,46.04932,11.066996,465
SHAPE02547,46.04923,11.067039,466
SHAPE02547,46.0491,11.067033,467
SHAPE02547,46.048885,11.067121,468
SHAPE02547,46.04874,11.067156,469
SHAPE02547,46.048622,11.067178,470
SHAPE02547,46.04858,11.067265,471
SHAPE02547,46.048615,11.067381,472
SHAPE02547,46.048725,11.067415,473
SHAPE02547,46.04899,11.067448,474
SHAPE02547,46.04934,11.067654,475
SHAPE02547,46.04965,11.0677,476
SHAPE02547,46.04987,11.067811,477
SHAPE02547,46.049988,11.067859,478
SHAPE02547,46.050243,11.067849,479
SHAPE02547,46.050327,11.067854,480
SHAPE02547,46.05043,11.067907,481
SHAPE02547,46.05047,11.067997,482
SHAPE02547,46.050423,11.068096,483
SHAPE02547,46.050343,11.068146,484
SHAPE02547,46.05029,11.068155,485
SHAPE02547,46.049824,11.06819,486
SHAPE02547,46.049416,11.068215,487
SHAPE02547,46.049362,11.06828,488
SHAPE02547,46.04938,11.068361,489
SHAPE02547,46.049473,11.068409,490
SHAPE02547,46.05034,11.068561,491
SHAPE02547,46.050438,11.068617,492
SHAPE02547,46.050484,11.068705,493
SHAPE02547,46.050472,11.068753,494
SHAPE02547,46.050472,11.068769,495
SHAPE02547,46.050415,11.068813,496
SHAPE02547,46.050335,11.06883,497
SHAPE02547,46.050102,11.068812,498
SHAPE02547,46.049862,11.06879,499
SHAPE02547,46.04978,11.06882,500
SHAPE02547,46.049747,11.068907,501
SHAPE02547,46.049763,11.069001,502
SHAPE02547,46.049862,11.06903,503
SHAPE02547,46.05004,11.069054,504
SHAPE02547,46.050217,11.069101,505
SHAPE02547,46.050465,11.069145,506
SHAPE02547,46.051163,11.069284,507
SHAPE02547,46.051384,11.069428,508
SHAPE02547,46.051384,11.069428,509
SHAPE02547,46.05181,11.069703,510
SHAPE02547,46.051968,11.069755,511
SHAPE02547,46.0521,11.069785,512
SHAPE02547,46.05216,11.069827,513
SHAPE02547,46.05218,11.069921,514
SHAPE02547,46.05216,11.070016,515
SHAPE02547,46.052082,11.070063,516
SHAPE02547,46.051926,11.070024,517
SHAPE02547,46.05169,11.069964,518
SHAPE02547,46.05152,11.069942,519
SHAPE02547,46.051212,11.069983,520
SHAPE02547,46.05108,11.070048,521
SHAPE02547,46.050808,11.070265,522
SHAPE02547,46.050686,11.070354,523
SHAPE02547,46.050537,11.070369,524
SHAPE02547,46.050404,11.070401,525
SHAPE02547,46.050346,11.07043,526
SHAPE02547,46.050327,11.070493,527
SHAPE02547,46.050346,11.070557,528
SHAPE02547,46.050385,11.070588,529
SHAPE02547,46.05044,11.070604,530
SHAPE02547,46.050644,11.070627,531
SHAPE02547,46.0508,11.070644,532
SHAPE02547,46.050976,11.070665,533
SHAPE02547,46.051174,11.070708,534
SHAPE02547,46.051456,11.070769,535
SHAPE02547,46.05174,11.070807,536
SHAPE02547,46.052105,11.071018,537
SHAPE02547,46.05226,11.071061,538
SHAPE02547,46.052387,11.071095,539
SHAPE02547,46.05251,11.071122,540
SHAPE02547,46.052677,11.071115,541
SHAPE02547,46.052757,11.071093,542
SHAPE02547,46.052887,11.071028,543
SHAPE02547,46.053112,11.070903,544
SHAPE02547,46.053165,11.070908,545
SHAPE02547,46.053196,11.07093,546
SHAPE02547,46.05321,11.070998,547
SHAPE02547,46.053192,11.071067,548
SHAPE02547,46.053078,11.071172,549
SHAPE02547,46.052887,11.071313,550
SHAPE02547,46.052742,11.071407,551
SHAPE02547,46.052597,11.071473,552
SHAPE02547,46.05252,11.071511,553
SHAPE02547,46.052364,11.071577,554
SHAPE02547,46.052216,11.071675,555
SHAPE02547,46.0519,11.071909,556
SHAPE02547,46.0519,11.071909,557
SHAPE02547,46.051746,11.072021,558
SHAPE02547,46.051655,11.072092,559
SHAPE02547,46.051483,11.072247,560
SHAPE02547,46.05141,11.072307,561
SHAPE02547,46.051334,11.072384,562
SHAPE02547,46.051167,11.072509,563
SHAPE02547,46.051033,11.072577,564
SHAPE02547,46.050976,11.072589,565
SHAPE02547,46.050842,11.072604,566
SHAPE02547,46.050816,11.072619,567
SHAPE02547,46.050785,11.072675,568
SHAPE02547,46.05078,11.072697,569
SHAPE02547,46.05078,11.072742,570
SHAPE02547,46.0508,11.072783,571
SHAPE02547,46.05082,11.072803,572
SHAPE02547,46.050858,11.072829,573
SHAPE02547,46.050972,11.072902,574
SHAPE02547,46.051144,11.072984,575
SHAPE02547,46.05125,11.072986,576
SHAPE02547,46.051426,11.072975,577
SHAPE02547,46.051643,11.072936,578
SHAPE02547,46.051926,11.072893,579
SHAPE02547,46.052128,11.072869,580
SHAPE02547,46.05233,11.072864,581
SHAPE02547,46.052376,11.072888,582
SHAPE02547,46.052387,11.072937,583
SHAPE02547,46.052376,11.072989,584
SHAPE02547,46.052353,11.07302,585
SHAPE02547,46.05232,11.073038,586
SHAPE02547,46.052105,11.073084,587
SHAPE02547,46.051956,11.07313,588
SHAPE02547,46.051846,11.073207,589
SHAPE02547,46.051754,11.073269,590
SHAPE02547,46.05156,11.073392,591
SHAPE02547,46.05141,11.073483,592
SHAPE02547,46.0514,11.07351,593
SHAPE02547,46.0514,11.073549,594
SHAPE02547,46.051407,11.073575,595
SHAPE02547,46.051426,11.073604,596
SHAPE02547,46.051445,11.07362,597
SHAPE02547,46.051586,11.073623,598
SHAPE02547,46.05186,11.073567,599
SHAPE02547,46.052025,11.073537,600
SHAPE02547,46.05217,11.073489,601
SHAPE02547,46.05217,11.073489,602
SHAPE02547,46.052204,11.073479,603
SHAPE02547,46.052364,11.073474,604
SHAPE02547,46.052513,11.073507,605
SHAPE02547,46.05265,11.073498,606
SHAPE02547,46.052834,11.073423,607
SHAPE02547,46.05308,11.073224,608
SHAPE02547,46.053123,11.07318,609
SHAPE02547,46.053223,11.073072,610
SHAPE02547,46.053295,11.073017,611
SHAPE02547,46.053432,11.07297,612
SHAPE02547,46.05361,11.072889,613
SHAPE02547,46.053787,11.072843,614
SHAPE02547,46.053967,11.072826,615
SHAPE02547,46.05417,11.072847,616
SHAPE02547,46.05429,11.072888,617
SHAPE02547,46.054413,11.072956,618
SHAPE02547,46.05454,11.073023,619
SHAPE02547,46.054672,11.073009,620
SHAPE02547,46.054905,11.072881,621
SHAPE02547,46.055084,11.072761,622
SHAPE02547,46.055176,11.07268,623
SHAPE02547,46.055363,11.072479,624
SHAPE02547,46.055428,11.07244,625
SHAPE02547,46.055428,11.07244,626
SHAPE02547,46.055492,11.072474,627
SHAPE02547,46.055523,11.072527,628
SHAPE02547,46.055515,11.07262,629
SHAPE02547,46.05547,11.07268,630
SHAPE02547,46.055347,11.072724,631
SHAPE02547,46.055275,11.072763,632
SHAPE02547,46.055214,11.072817,633
SHAPE02547,46.055035,11.073034,634
SHAPE02547,46.05498,11.073181,635
SHAPE02547,46.05496,11.073298,636
SHAPE02547,46.054874,11.07368,637
SHAPE02547,46.054794,11.073862,638
SHAPE02547,46.054657,11.073959,639
SHAPE02547,46.054543,11.074016,640
SHAPE02547,46.054413,11.074115,641
SHAPE02547,46.054325,11.074376,642
SHAPE02547,46.054253,11.074516,643
SHAPE02547,46.054195,11.074579,644
SHAPE02547,46.054096,11.074671,645
SHAPE02547,46.054058,11.0747,646
SHAPE02547,46.053886,11.074852,647
SHAPE02547,46.053745,11.074953,648
SHAPE02547,46.053577,11.074973,649
SHAPE02547,46.05336,11.075003,650
SHAPE02547,46.05317,11.075089,651
SHAPE02547,46.052956,11.075245,652
SHAPE02547,46.052803,11.075336,653
SHAPE02547,46.052677,11.075353,654
SHAPE02547,46.05259,11.075375,655
SHAPE02547,46.05251,11.07539,656
SHAPE02547,46.052418,11.075407,657
SHAPE02547,46.052387,11.075501,658
SHAPE02547,46.052418,11.075618,659
SHAPE02547,46.05248,11.075627,660
SHAPE02547,46.052536,11.075605,661
SHAPE02547,46.052673,11.075551,662
SHAPE02547,46.05281,11.075533,663
SHAPE02547,46.05295,11.075548,664
SHAPE02547,46.05314,11.075513,665
SHAPE02547,46.053352,11.075469,666
SHAPE02547,46.053707,11.075542,667
SHAPE02547,46.05409,11.075644,668
SHAPE02547,46.0544,11.075658,669
SHAPE02547,46.054764,11.075732,670
SHAPE02547,46.05493,11.075831,671
SHAPE02547,46.055084,11.075971,672
SHAPE02547,46.055283,11.076194,673
SHAPE02547,46.055428,11.076327,674
SHAPE02547,46.055645,11.076447,675
SHAPE02547,46.055805,11.076487,676
SHAPE02547,46.05595,11.076479,677
SHAPE02547,46.056004,11.076458,678
SHAPE02547,46.05612,11.076407,679
SHAPE02547,46.05629,11.076275,680
SHAPE02547,46.056473,11.076221,681
SHAPE02547,46.05651,11.076208,682
SHAPE02547,46.056644,11.076202,683
SHAPE02547,46.056755,11.076216,684
SHAPE02547,46.056904,11.076288,685
SHAPE02547,46.05695,11.076357,686
SHAPE02547,46.05695,11.076357,687
SHAPE02547,46.05704,11.07649,688
SHAPE02547,46.057144,11.076704,689
SHAPE02547,46.057312,11.076854,690
SHAPE02547,46.057552,11.076958,691
SHAPE02547,46.057667,11.077041,692
SHAPE02547,46.0578,11.077143,693
SHAPE02547,46.05792,11.077336,694
SHAPE02547,46.058186,11.077833,695
SHAPE02547,46.058353,11.078018,696
SHAPE02547,46.058548,11.078151,697
SHAPE02547,46.058697,11.078227,698
SHAPE02547,46.058804,11.078224,699
SHAPE02547,46.05909,11.078173,700
SHAPE02547,46.059185,11.078121,701
SHAPE02547,46.059258,11.078055,702
SHAPE02547,46.05935,11.077941,703
SHAPE02547,46.05939,11.077821,704
SHAPE02547,46.059464,11.077475,705
SHAPE02547,46.059505,11.077314,706
SHAPE02547,46.05956,11.077008,707
SHAPE02547,46.059597,11.076945,708
SHAPE02547,46.05964,11.07692,709
SHAPE02547,46.05974,11.076971,710
SHAPE02547,46.05977,11.077083,711
SHAPE02547,46.05977,11.077186,712
SHAPE02547,46.05972,11.077381,713
SHAPE02547,46.059612,11.077691,714
SHAPE02547,46.0596,11.077747,715
SHAPE02547,46.0596,11.077747,716
SHAPE02547,46.059532,11.078094,717
SHAPE02547,46.059486,11.078492,718
SHAPE02547,46.059452,11.078682,719
SHAPE02547,46.059402,11.078774,720
SHAPE02547,46.059296,11.078856,721
SHAPE02547,46.059147,11.078935,722
SHAPE02547,46.059055,11.078953,723
SHAPE02547,46.058964,11.078947,724
SHAPE02547,46.058826,11.078921,725
SHAPE02547,46.05868,11.078863,726
SHAPE02547,46.058517,11.078739,727
SHAPE02547,46.05832,11.078493,728
SHAPE02547,46.05828,11.078407,729
SHAPE02547,46.058224,11.07835,730
SHAPE02547,46.058178,11.078351,731
SHAPE02547,46.058144,11.078388,732
SHAPE02547,46.058205,11.078521,733
SHAPE02547,46.058357,11.078754,734
SHAPE02547,46.05836,11.078851,735
SHAPE02547,46.058357,11.078975,736
SHAPE02547,46.058483,11.079352,737
SHAPE02547,46.058754,11.07972,738
SHAPE02547,46.05882,11.080073,739
SHAPE02547,46.058937,11.080167,740
SHAPE02547,46.059036,11.080134,741
SHAPE02547,46.059074,11.080185,742
SHAPE02547,46.059006,11.080283,743
SHAPE02547,46.0589,11.080355,744
SHAPE02547,46.058678,11.080431,745
SHAPE02547,46.058533,11.080442,746
SHAPE02547,46.058403,11.080396,747
SHAPE02547,46.05828,11.080249,748
SHAPE02547,46.058205,11.080087,749
SHAPE02547,46.05811,11.079947,750
SHAPE02547,46.05804,11.079855,751
SHAPE02547,46.057964,11.079829,752
SHAPE02547,46.057907,11.079873,753
SHAPE02547,46.057884,11.079919,754
SHAPE02547,46.05789,11.079992,755
SHAPE02547,46.057945,11.080084,756
SHAPE02547,46.058064,11.080139,757
SHAPE02547,46.058147,11.080235,758
SHAPE02547,46.058247,11.080381,759
SHAPE02547,46.058346,11.080527,760
SHAPE02547,46.05845,11.08072,761
SHAPE02547,46.058605,11.080957,762
SHAPE02547,46.058754,11.081074,763
SHAPE02547,46.05897,11.081104,764
SHAPE02547,46.059116,11.081247,765
SHAPE02547,46.059265,11.081503,766
SHAPE02547,46.0594,11.081595,767
SHAPE02547,46.05953,11.081606,768
SHAPE02547,46.059628,11.081556,769
SHAPE02547,46.05972,11.08145,770
SHAPE02547,46.059856,11.081145,771
SHAPE02547,46.060184,11.080601,772
SHAPE02547,46.060364,11.080376,773
SHAPE02547,46.060505,11.080317,774
SHAPE02547,46.060665,11.080339,775
SHAPE02547,46.06086,11.080569,776
SHAPE02547,46.06091,11.080599,777
SHAPE02547,46.060966,11.08061,778
SHAPE02547,46.061047,11.080591,779
SHAPE02547,46.06111,11.080524,780
SHAPE02547,46.06114,11.080403,781
SHAPE02547,46.061142,11.080329,782
SHAPE02547,46.06115,11.080201,783
SHAPE02547,46.061172,11.08012,784
SHAPE02547,46.061207,11.080035,785
SHAPE02547,46.061268,11.07992,786
SHAPE02547,46.061325,11.079867,787
SHAPE02547,46.06145,11.079801,788
SHAPE02547,46.061836,11.079742,789
SHAPE02547,46.06212,11.07974,790
SHAPE02547,46.06219,11.07974,791
SHAPE02547,46.06224,11.079736,792
SHAPE02547,46.06224,11.079736,793
SHAPE02547,46.062492,11.079714,794
SHAPE02547,46.062687,11.07971,795
SHAPE02547,46.06277,11.079748,796
SHAPE02547,46.06282,11.079814,797
SHAPE02547,46.062855,11.079886,798
SHAPE02547,46.06286,11.079998,799
SHAPE02547,46.062824,11.080106,800
SHAPE02547,46.062763,11.080199,801
SHAPE02547,46.06259,11.080417,802
SHAPE02547,46.06224,11.080886,803
SHAPE02547,46.06216,11.081054,804
SHAPE02547,46.062103,11.081207,805
SHAPE02547,46.06209,11.081306,806
SHAPE02547,46.062084,11.081409,807
SHAPE02547,46.062088,11.081515,808
SHAPE02547,46.062103,11.081619,809
SHAPE02547,46.062126,11.081712,810
SHAPE02547,46.062164,11.081792,811
SHAPE02547,46.06224,11.081894,812
SHAPE02547,46.062416,11.082042,813
SHAPE02547,46.06265,11.082223,814
SHAPE02547,46.06273,11.082296,815
SHAPE02547,46.0628,11.082339,816
SHAPE02547,46.062874,11.082344,817
SHAPE02547,46.062935,11.082337,818
SHAPE02547,46.06308,11.082319,819
SHAPE02547,46.06308,11.082319,820
SHAPE02547,46.06321,11.082303,821
SHAPE02547,46.0634,11.082273,822
SHAPE02547,46.063477,11.082269,823
SHAPE02547,46.06354,11.082275,824
SHAPE02547,46.063614,11.082317,825
SHAPE02547,46.063686,11.082382,826
SHAPE02547,46.06374,11.082466,827
SHAPE02547,46.063786,11.082566,828
SHAPE02547,46.06386,11.082854,829
SHAPE02547,46.06395,11.083276,830
SHAPE02547,46.063988,11.083385,831
SHAPE02547,46.06404,11.083483,832
SHAPE02547,46.06411,11.083551,833
SHAPE02547,46.06419,11.083591,834
SHAPE02547,46.06427,11.08362,835
SHAPE02547,46.064396,11.083636,836
SHAPE02547,46.0645,11.083653,837
SHAPE02547,46.06458,11.08366,838
SHAPE02547,46.064648,11.083615,839
SHAPE02547,46.06471,11.08352,840
SHAPE02547,46.064735,11.083414,841
SHAPE02547,46.06475,11.083233,842
SHAPE02547,46.06475,11.082971,843
SHAPE02547,46.064754,11.082497,844
SHAPE02547,46.06476,11.082337,845
SHAPE02547,46.064777,11.082226,846
SHAPE02547,46.06482,11.082117,847
SHAPE02547,46.06486,11.082045,848
SHAPE02547,46.064926,11.082048,849
SHAPE02547,46.064964,11.082059,850
SHAPE02547,46.064995,11.082075,851
SHAPE02547,46.065033,11.082108,852
SHAPE02547,46.065063,11.082163,853
SHAPE02547,46.065075,11.082224,854
SHAPE02547,46.06507,11.08227,855
SHAPE02547,46.065056,11.082369,856
SHAPE02547,46.06502,11.082473,857
SHAPE02547,46.064976,11.082618,858
SHAPE02547,46.06495,11.082816,859
SHAPE02547,46.064957,11.083011,860
SHAPE02547,46.064972,11.083123,861
SHAPE02547,46.065,11.083233,862
SHAPE02547,46.065033,11.083332,863
SHAPE02547,46.065083,11.083424,864
SHAPE02547,46.065155,11.083553,865
SHAPE02547,46.06523,11.083688,866
SHAPE02547,46.065376,11.083952,867
SHAPE02547,46.06541,11.083999,868
SHAPE02547,46.06541,11.083999,869
SHAPE02547,46.065456,11.084062,870
SHAPE02547,46.065495,11.084085,871
SHAPE02547,46.065556,11.084129,872
SHAPE02547,46.065792,11.084241,873
SHAPE02547,46.06603,11.084363,874
SHAPE02547,46.066277,11.084551,875
SHAPE02547,46.066395,11.084599,876
SHAPE02547,46.06649,11.084572,877
SHAPE02547,46.066574,11.084479,878
SHAPE02547,46.06665,11.084232,879
SHAPE02547,46.06672,11.08409,880
SHAPE02547,46.066833,11.08398,881
SHAPE02547,46.06691,11.08397,882
SHAPE02547,46.06704,11.083962,883
SHAPE02547,46.067394,11.083947,884
SHAPE02547,46.067505,11.083997,885
SHAPE02547,46.06755,11.084123,886
SHAPE02547,46.067535,11.084222,887
SHAPE02547,46.067467,11.084337,888
SHAPE02547,46.067352,11.084489,889
SHAPE02547,46.067276,11.084699,890
SHAPE02547,46.067005,11.08531,891
SHAPE02547,46.066788,11.085813,892
SHAPE02547,46.066673,11.086127,893
SHAPE02547,46.066624,11.086329,894
SHAPE02547,46.06646,11.086958,895
SHAPE02547,46.066326,11.087355,896
SHAPE02547,46.06625,11.08746,897
SHAPE02547,46.066174,11.087532,898
SHAPE02547,46.066074,11.087536,899
SHAPE02547,46.065838,11.087463,900
SHAPE02547,46.065624,11.087413,901
SHAPE02547,46.065517,11.087382,902
SHAPE02547,46.065372,11.087388,903
SHAPE02547,46.06518,11.087453,904
SHAPE02547,46.064983,11.087469,905
SHAPE02547,46.064655,11.08749,906
SHAPE02547,46.064537,11.087528,907
SHAPE02547,46.064423,11.087546,908
SHAPE02547,46.064304,11.087555,909
SHAPE02547,46.064034,11.087508,910
SHAPE02547,46.06389,11.087516,911
SHAPE02547,46.063633,11.087566,912
SHAPE02547,46.06351,11.087566,913
SHAPE02547,46.06331,11.087522,914
SHAPE02547,46.06311,11.087564,915
SHAPE02547,46.062893,11.087655,916
SHAPE02547,46.062634,11.087726,917
SHAPE02547,46.0624,11.08777,918
SHAPE02547,46.062164,11.08777,919
SHAPE02547,46.061954,11.087635,920
SHAPE02547,46.061714,11.087434,921
SHAPE02547,46.061634,11.08742,922
SHAPE02547,46.06155,11.087441,923
SHAPE02547,46.06148,11.087534,924
SHAPE02547,46.06148,11.087612,925
SHAPE02547,46.061497,11.087675,926
SHAPE02547,46.061523,11.087732,927
SHAPE02547,46.06161,11.08779,928
SHAPE02547,46.061718,11.087818,929
SHAPE02547,46.061962,11.087981,930
SHAPE02547,46.062096,11.088115,931
SHAPE02547,46.0623,11.088318,932
SHAPE02547,46.062508,11.088411,933
SHAPE02547,46.06275,11.088483,934
SHAPE02547,46.063168,11.088619,935
SHAPE02547,46.06358,11.088793,936
SHAPE02547,46.063778,11.08885,937
SHAPE02547,46.063957,11.08887,938
SHAPE02547,46.064243,11.088906,939
SHAPE02547,46.06451,11.088924,940
SHAPE02547,46.064674,11.088951,941
SHAPE02547,46.06483,11.08904,942
SHAPE02547,46.06521,11.089416,943
SHAPE02547,46.065346,11.089511,944
SHAPE02547,46.065464,11.08958,945
SHAPE02547,46.06577,11.089613,946
SHAPE02547,46.066017,11.089676,947
SHAPE02547,46.066387,11.089888,948
SHAPE02547,46.066666,11.090066,949
SHAPE02547,46.06675,11.090106,950
SHAPE02547,46.066856,11.090092,951
SHAPE02547,46.06705,11.089932,952
SHAPE02547,46.0672,11.089822,953
SHAPE02547,46.067345,11.089779,954
SHAPE02547,46.06754,11.089671,955
SHAPE02547,46.067635,11.089545,956
SHAPE02547,46.067684,11.08939,957
SHAPE02547,46.067703,11.089216,958
SHAPE02547,46.06772,11.088892,959
SHAPE02547,46.06773,11.08859,960
SHAPE02547,46.067772,11.088447,961
SHAPE02547,46.06783,11.088365,962
SHAPE02547,46.067944,11.088326,963
SHAPE02547,46.068066,11.088317,964
SHAPE02547,46.068325,11.088273,965
SHAPE02547,46.06857,11.088175,966
SHAPE02547,46.068707,11.08811,967
SHAPE02547,46.06882,11.088043,968
SHAPE02547,46.06895,11.088043,969
SHAPE02547,46.06906,11.088084,970
SHAPE02547,46.069252,11.088131,971
SHAPE02547,46.069355,11.088173,972
SHAPE02547,46.06942,11.088227,973
SHAPE02547,46.06956,11.08832,974
SHAPE02547,46.069786,11.088439,975
SHAPE02547,46.069996,11.088495,976
SHAPE02547,46.070087,11.088501,977
SHAPE02547,46.07018,11.088473,978
SHAPE02547,46.070335,11.088413,979
SHAPE02547,46.070534,11.088383,980
SHAPE02547,46.070694,11.088288,981
SHAPE02547,46.070904,11.088063,982
SHAPE02547,46.07131,11.087565,983
SHAPE02547,46.07139,11.087304,984
SHAPE02547,46.07153,11.087108,985
SHAPE02547,46.07155,11.08708,986
SHAPE02547,46.07155,11.08708,987
SHAPE02547,46.071712,11.086868,988
SHAPE02547,46.071884,11.086585,989
SHAPE02547,46.07196,11.086469,990
SHAPE02547,46.07202,11.08643,991
SHAPE02547,46.07212,11.08643,992
SHAPE02547,46.072136,11.086491,993
SHAPE02547,46.072193,11.08661,994
SHAPE02547,46.072178,11.086743,995
SHAPE02547,46.072124,11.086852,996
SHAPE02547,46.072033,11.087013,997
SHAPE02547,46.07191,11.087207,998
SHAPE02547,46.07176,11.087486,999
SHAPE02547,46.07173,11.087601,1000
SHAPE02547,46.071743,11.087705,1001
SHAPE02547,46.071793,11.087775,1002
SHAPE02547,46.07187,11.087797,1003
SHAPE02547,46.071976,11.087747,1004
SHAPE02547,46.072117,11.087472,1005
SHAPE02547,46.07218,11.087382,1006
SHAPE02547,46.072243,11.08734,1007
SHAPE02547,46.072292,11.087304,1008
SHAPE02547,46.07236,11.087326,1009
SHAPE02547,46.07241,11.087373,1010
SHAPE02547,46.072433,11.087459,1011
SHAPE02547,46.07244,11.087593,1012
SHAPE02547,46.072395,11.087703,1013
SHAPE02547,46.07214,11.088259,1014
SHAPE02547,46.072105,11.088387,1015
SHAPE02547,46.072132,11.088554,1016
SHAPE02547,46.072155,11.088666,1017
SHAPE02547,46.07219,11.08875,1018
SHAPE02547,46.07222,11.088793,1019
SHAPE02547,46.072254,11.08881,1020
SHAPE02547,46.07232,11.088795,1021
SHAPE02547,46.07235,11.08872,1022
SHAPE02547,46.072353,11.088644,1023
SHAPE02547,46.072342,11.088477,1024
SHAPE02547,46.07235,11.088381,1025
SHAPE02547,46.072376,11.088305,1026
SHAPE02547,46.072433,11.088279,1027
SHAPE02547,46.072475,11.088303,1028
SHAPE02547,46.07251,11.088376,1029
SHAPE02547,46.072502,11.088467,1030
SHAPE02547,46.07247,11.088675,1031
SHAPE02547,46.07243,11.088911,1032
SHAPE02547,46.072353,11.088987,1033
SHAPE02547,46.072258,11.088976,1034
SHAPE02547,46.072136,11.088938,1035
SHAPE02547,46.07194,11.088861,1036
SHAPE02547,46.071884,11.088886,1037
SHAPE02547,46.071823,11.08892,1038
SHAPE02547,46.071793,11.088969,1039
SHAPE02547,46.07179,11.089037,1040
SHAPE02547,46.071796,11.089074,1041
SHAPE02547,46.071823,11.089122,1042
SHAPE02547,46.071865,11.089147,1043
SHAPE02547,46.07192,11.089152,1044
SHAPE02547,46.07197,11.089136,1045
SHAPE02547,46.072117,11.089112,1046
SHAPE02547,46.072235,11.089139,1047
SHAPE02547,46.072376,11.089147,1048
SHAPE02547,46.07247,11.089083,1049
SHAPE02547,46.072975,11.08846,1050
SHAPE02547,46.07308,11.088305,1051
SHAPE02547,46.07325,11.088061,1052
SHAPE02547,46.073418,11.087869,1053
SHAPE02547,46.07348,11.087842,1054
SHAPE02547,46.073532,11.08784,1055
SHAPE02547,46.07357,11.087857,1056
SHAPE02547,46.0736,11.087869,1057
SHAPE02547,46.073643,11.087942,1058
SHAPE02547,46.07366,11.08805,1059
SHAPE02547,46.073658,11.088145,1060
SHAPE02547,46.07364,11.088227,1061
SHAPE02547,46.07356,11.088349,1062
SHAPE02547,46.07346,11.088484,1063
SHAPE02547,46.073162,11.08891,1064
SHAPE02547,46.07273,11.089776,1065
SHAPE02547,46.072643,11.089914,1066
SHAPE02547,46.072575,11.090005,1067
SHAPE02547,46.072495,11.090071,1068
SHAPE02547,46.07233,11.090085,1069
SHAPE02547,46.072113,11.090092,1070
SHAPE02547,46.071926,11.090074,1071
SHAPE02547,46.071644,11.09003,1072
SHAPE02547,46.07149,11.090033,1073
SHAPE02547,46.071384,11.090045,1074
SHAPE02547,46.071014,11.090166,1075
SHAPE02547,46.07078,11.090261,1076
SHAPE02547,46.070652,11.090314,1077
SHAPE02547,46.070477,11.0904,1078
SHAPE02547,46.0703,11.09052,1079
SHAPE02547,46.07013,11.090649,1080
SHAPE02547,46.06989,11.090859,1081
SHAPE02547,46.069794,11.090977,1082
SHAPE02547,46.069748,11.091125,1083
SHAPE02547,46.069733,11.091396,1084
SHAPE02547,46.06969,11.091837,1085
SHAPE02547,46.069664,11.091942,1086
SHAPE02547,46.0696,11.092046,1087
SHAPE02547,46.069466,11.092207,1088
SHAPE02547,46.069176,11.092404,1089
SHAPE02547,46.068863,11.092554,1090
SHAPE02547,46.06862,11.09268,1091
SHAPE02547,46.06847,11.092801,1092
SHAPE02547,46.06821,11.093163,1093
SHAPE02547,46.06779,11.093547,1094
SHAPE02547,46.067616,11.093739,1095
SHAPE02547,46.067463,11.093966,1096
SHAPE02547,46.067307,11.09416,1097
SHAPE02547,46.067127,11.094398,1098
SHAPE02547,46.067,11.094525,1099
SHAPE02547,46.066868,11.094599,1100
SHAPE02547,46.066708,11.094627,1101
SHAPE02547,46.066612,11.094618,1102
SHAPE02547,46.06638,11.09465,1103
SHAPE02547,46.066338,11.094657,1104
SHAPE02547,46.066216,11.094726,1105
SHAPE02547,46.06612,11.09479,1106
SHAPE02547,46.066036,11.094934,1107
SHAPE02547,46.065998,11.095118,1108
SHAPE02547,46.065952,11.095288,1109
SHAPE02547,46.065876,11.095423,1110
SHAPE02547,46.0658,11.095546,1111
SHAPE02547,46.06574,11.095621,1112
SHAPE02547,46.06574,11.095621,1113
SHAPE02547,46.065636,11.095684,1114
SHAPE02547,46.06558,11.095701,1115
SHAPE02547,46.065437,11.095731,1116
SHAPE02547,46.064877,11.095695,1117
SHAPE02547,46.0648,11.095709,1118
SHAPE02547,46.06473,11.095753,1119
SHAPE02547,46.064682,11.095804,1120
SHAPE02547,46.06465,11.095883,1121
SHAPE02547,46.06461,11.096033,1122
SHAPE02547,46.064545,11.096233,1123
SHAPE02547,46.064533,11.096284,1124
SHAPE02547,46.06451,11.096445,1125
SHAPE02547,46.06451,11.096521,1126
SHAPE02547,46.064507,11.096541,1127
SHAPE02547,46.064514,11.096613,1128
SHAPE02547,46.064545,11.096711,1129
SHAPE02547,46.064587,11.096812,1130
SHAPE02547,46.064617,11.096875,1131
SHAPE02547,46.06478,11.097195,1132
SHAPE02547,46.064827,11.097297,1133
SHAPE02547,46.064827,11.097297,1134
SHAPE02547,46.06487,11.097397,1135
SHAPE02547,46.064907,11.097509,1136
SHAPE02547,46.064953,11.097664,1137
SHAPE02547,46.065006,11.097904,1138
SHAPE02547,46.06505,11.098037,1139
SHAPE02547,46.06521,11.098298,1140
SHAPE02547,46.065514,11.098762,1141
SHAPE02547,46.065544,11.098779,1142
SHAPE02547,46.065636,11.098835,1143
SHAPE02547,46.06568,11.098849,1144
SHAPE02547,46.06578,11.098849,1145
SHAPE02547,46.065826,11.098834,1146
SHAPE02547,46.065903,11.09878,1147
SHAPE02547,46.065964,11.098699,1148
SHAPE02547,46.066074,11.098515,1149
SHAPE02547,46.066193,11.098323,1150
SHAPE02547,46.066414,11.098118,1151
SHAPE02547,46.06665,11.097976,1152
SHAPE02547,46.06684,11.097929,1153
SHAPE02547,46.067123,11.0978,1154
SHAPE02547,46.067524,11.097435,1155
SHAPE02547,46.067684,11.097252,1156
SHAPE02547,46.06792,11.096863,1157
SHAPE02547,46.068157,11.096635,1158
SHAPE02547,46.06831,11.096511,1159
SHAPE02547,46.068356,11.096475,1160
SHAPE02547,46.06846,11.096434,1161
SHAPE02547,46.068733,11.096425,1162
SHAPE02547,46.068832,11.096352,1163
SHAPE02547,46.068897,11.096229,1164
SHAPE02547,46.06902,11.095738,1165
SHAPE02547,46.069096,11.09555,1166
SHAPE02547,46.069233,11.095306,1167
SHAPE02547,46.069336,11.095199,1168
SHAPE02547,46.069485,11.09518,1169
SHAPE02547,46.069485,11.09518,1170
SHAPE02547,46.069626,11.095162,1171
SHAPE02547,46.069996,11.095112,1172
SHAPE02547,46.07047,11.095055,1173
SHAPE02547,46.070713,11.095029,1174
SHAPE02547,46.071068,11.095005,1175
SHAPE02547,46.071175,11.094966,1176
SHAPE02547,46.07125,11.094906,1177
SHAPE02547,46.071484,11.094563,1178
SHAPE02547,46.07156,11.094417,1179
SHAPE02547,46.07159,11.094172,1180
SHAPE02547,46.071575,11.093897,1181
SHAPE02547,46.07158,11.093661,1182
SHAPE02547,46.0716,11.093501,1183
SHAPE02547,46.071674,11.093372,1184
SHAPE02547,46.07179,11.093305,1185
SHAPE02547,46.072197,11.093322,1186
SHAPE02547,46.07239,11.09331,1187
SHAPE02547,46.072533,11.093337,1188
SHAPE02547,46.072792,11.093393,1189
SHAPE02547,46.07294,11.093393,1190
SHAPE02547,46.07306,11.09341,1191
SHAPE02547,46.073147,11.093451,1192
SHAPE02547,46.07317,11.093574,1193
SHAPE02547,46.073147,11.093602,1194
SHAPE02547,46.073147,11.093602,1195
SHAPE02547,46.073105,11.093654,1196
SHAPE02547,46.073,11.093651,1197
SHAPE02547,46.07289,11.093619,1198
SHAPE02547,46.072704,11.093575,1199
SHAPE02547,46.072502,11.093581,1200
SHAPE02547,46.07237,11.093625,1201
SHAPE02547,46.072235,11.0937,1202
SHAPE02547,46.0721,11.093836,1203
SHAPE02547,46.07205,11.094099,1204
SHAPE02547,46.072006,11.09452,1205
SHAPE02547,46.07198,11.094708,1206
SHAPE02547,46.071815,11.095115,1207
SHAPE02547,46.071434,11.095636,1208
SHAPE02547,46.071148,11.095899,1209
SHAPE02547,46.07098,11.096018,1210
SHAPE02547,46.070717,11.096248,1211
SHAPE02547,46.070553,11.096423,1212
SHAPE02547,46.07049,11.096516,1213
SHAPE02547,46.070354,11.096717,1214
SHAPE02547,46.07023,11.0969,1215
SHAPE02547,46.07008,11.097073,1216
SHAPE02547,46.069946,11.097347,1217
SHAPE02547,46.06986,11.097593,1218
SHAPE02547,46.06984,11.097694,1219
SHAPE02547,46.06988,11.097709,1220
SHAPE02547,46.06988,11.097709,1221
SHAPE02547,46.06984,11.097694,1222
SHAPE02547,46.06983,11.097754,1223
SHAPE02547,46.069817,11.097967,1224
SHAPE02547,46.069794,11.098211,1225
SHAPE02547,46.069744,11.09831,1226
SHAPE02547,46.069622,11.098476,1227
SHAPE02547,46.06954,11.098614,1228
SHAPE02547,46.069473,11.098794,1229
SHAPE02547,46.069454,11.098902,1230
SHAPE02547,46.06947,11.099069,1231
SHAPE02547,46.06951,11.099231,1232
SHAPE02547,46.069542,11.099422,1233
SHAPE02547,46.069542,11.099549,1234
SHAPE02547,46.069496,11.099702,1235
SHAPE02547,46.069546,11.099888,1236
SHAPE02547,46.06962,11.100003,1237
SHAPE02547,46.069805,11.100312,1238
SHAPE02547,46.069878,11.100441,1239
SHAPE02547,46.069878,11.100441,1240
SHAPE02547,46.069927,11.100531,1241
SHAPE02547,46.070084,11.100831,1242
SHAPE02547,46.07026,11.101171,1243
SHAPE02547,46.07033,11.101235,1244
SHAPE02547,46.07039,11.101241,1245
SHAPE02547,46.07045,11.101172,1246
SHAPE02547,46.070446,11.101047,1247
SHAPE02547,46.070408,11.100938,1248
SHAPE02547,46.070328,11.100821,1249
SHAPE02547,46.070244,11.100703,1250
SHAPE02547,46.070194,11.100554,1251
SHAPE02547,46.070213,11.100369,1252
SHAPE02547,46.07019,11.100262,1253
SHAPE02547,46.070168,11.100194,1254
SHAPE02547,46.070118,11.100141,1255
SHAPE02547,46.07002,11.100105,1256
SHAPE02547,46.069977,11.100007,1257
SHAPE02547,46.069954,11.099921,1258
SHAPE02547,46.06998,11.099839,1259
SHAPE02547,46.070034,11.0998,1260
SHAPE02547,46.070103,11.099807,1261
SHAPE02547,46.070187,11.099988,1262
SHAPE02547,46.070347,11.100142,1263
SHAPE02547,46.07049,11.100506,1264
SHAPE02547,46.070583,11.100575,1265
SHAPE02547,46.070663,11.10056,1266
SHAPE02547,46.070812,11.100599,1267
SHAPE02547,46.07093,11.100627,1268
SHAPE02547,46.071095,11.100741,1269
SHAPE02547,46.071194,11.10089,1270
SHAPE02547,46.071217,11.101033,1271
SHAPE02547,46.071236,11.10112,1272
SHAPE02547,46.071217,11.101239,1273
SHAPE02547,46.071148,11.101349,1274
SHAPE02547,46.071037,11.101507,1275
SHAPE02547,46.071007,11.101587,1276
SHAPE02547,46.071007,11.101669,1277
SHAPE02547,46.07102,11.101748,1278
SHAPE02547,46.07104,11.101758,1279
SHAPE02547,46.071068,11.101769,1280
SHAPE02547,46.071133,11.101718,1281
SHAPE02547,46.071243,11.101519,1282
SHAPE02547,46.071465,11.101282,1283
SHAPE02547,46.07152,11.101127,1284
SHAPE02547,46.07152,11.100965,1285
SHAPE02547,46.071484,11.100784,1286
SHAPE02547,46.07128,11.100403,1287
SHAPE02547,46.0712,11.100312,1288
SHAPE02547,46.071068,11.100227,1289
SHAPE02547,46.07102,11.100148,1290
SHAPE02547,46.071003,11.100026,1291
SHAPE02547,46.071026,11.099928,1292
SHAPE02547,46.071095,11.099846,1293
SHAPE02547,46.071156,11.099814,1294
SHAPE02547,46.071323,11.09979,1295
SHAPE02547,46.071514,11.09979,1296
SHAPE02547,46.071777,11.099687,1297
SHAPE02547,46.072044,11.099481,1298
SHAPE02547,46.072044,11.099481,1299
SHAPE02547,46.072067,11.099463,1300
SHAPE02547,46.072327,11.099328,1301
SHAPE02547,46.072586,11.099085,1302
SHAPE02547,46.072792,11.098952,1303
SHAPE02547,46.072983,11.098899,1304
SHAPE02547,46.073414,11.098906,1305
SHAPE02547,46.07404,11.098925,1306
SHAPE02547,46.074284,11.0989,1307
SHAPE02547,46.07477,11.098717,1308
SHAPE02547,46.074966,11.098587,1309
SHAPE02547,46.07522,11.098413,1310
SHAPE02547,46.075382,11.098306,1311
SHAPE02547,46.075466,11.098252,1312
SHAPE02547,46.075558,11.098218,1313
SHAPE02547,46.075558,11.098218,1314
SHAPE02547,46.075706,11.098165,1315
SHAPE02547,46.07588,11.09811,1316
SHAPE02547,46.07606,11.098083,1317
SHAPE02547,46.076363,11.098054,1318
SHAPE02547,46.076595,11.098077,1319
SHAPE02547,46.07679,11.098143,1320
SHAPE02547,46.076904,11.098181,1321
SHAPE02547,46.077023,11.098223,1322
SHAPE02547,46.077244,11.098311,1323
SHAPE02547,46.07737,11.098363,1324
SHAPE02547,46.0775,11.098415,1325
SHAPE02547,46.077736,11.098502,1326
SHAPE02547,46.077847,11.098537,1327
SHAPE02547,46.077957,11.09856,1328
SHAPE02547,46.078186,11.098604,1329
SHAPE02547,46.078712,11.098687,1330
SHAPE02547,46.078957,11.098718,1331
SHAPE02547,46.079166,11.098731,1332
SHAPE02547,46.079243,11.098727,1333
SHAPE02547,46.079323,11.098713,1334
SHAPE02547,46.07942,11.098692,1335
SHAPE02547,46.07955,11.098636,1336
SHAPE02547,46.079712,11.098562,1337
SHAPE02547,46.079857,11.098487,1338
SHAPE02547,46.080017,11.098385,1339
SHAPE02547,46.080112,11.098318,1340
SHAPE02547,46.08014,11.098309,1341
SHAPE02547,46.08017,11.098313,1342
SHAPE02547,46.080193,11.098324,1343
SHAPE02547,46.08021,11.09834,1344
SHAPE02547,46.080235,11.098363,1345
SHAPE02547,46.08026,11.09842,1346
SHAPE02547,46.08035,11.098325,1347
SHAPE02547,46.080395,11.098247,1348
SHAPE02547,46.080414,11.098174,1349
SHAPE02547,46.08042,11.098098,1350
SHAPE02547,46.080395,11.098006,1351
SHAPE02547,46.080364,11.097916,1352
SHAPE02547,46.080193,11.097569,1353
SHAPE02547,46.0801,11.097383,1354
SHAPE02547,46.080044,11.097281,1355
SHAPE02547,46.079906,11.097103,1356
SHAPE02547,46.079697,11.096896,1357
SHAPE02547,46.079525,11.096728,1358
SHAPE02547,46.079422,11.096622,1359
SHAPE02547,46.07936,11.096534,1360
SHAPE02547,46.079205,11.096241,1361
SHAPE02547,46.079056,11.095959,1362
SHAPE02547,46.07898,11.095757,1363
SHAPE02547,46.07892,11.095551,1364
SHAPE02547,46.078884,11.095351,1365
SHAPE02547,46.07887,11.095167,1366
SHAPE02547,46.078876,11.09495,1367
SHAPE02547,46.078903,11.094674,1368
SHAPE02547,46.078983,11.094085,1369
SHAPE02547,46.079018,11.093749,1370
SHAPE02547,46.07904,11.093509,1371
SHAPE02547,46.07906,11.093316,1372
SHAPE02547,46.07906,11.093167,1373
SHAPE02547,46.07905,11.092961,1374
SHAPE02547,46.07903,11.092746,1375
SHAPE02547,46.07895,11.092056,1376
SHAPE02547,46.078934,11.091871,1377
SHAPE02547,46.078934,11.091644,1378
SHAPE02547,46.07896,11.091449,1379
SHAPE02547,46.07899,11.091267,1380
SHAPE02547,46.079082,11.090791,1381
SHAPE02547,46.079132,11.090532,1382
SHAPE02547,46.079185,11.090359,1383
SHAPE02547,46.079227,11.090257,1384
SHAPE02547,46.079273,11.090178,1385
SHAPE02547,46.0794,11.090013,1386
SHAPE02547,46.079533,11.089831,1387
SHAPE02547,46.079857,11.089339,1388
SHAPE02547,46.08002,11.089067,1389
SHAPE02547,46.08021,11.088653,1390
SHAPE02547,46.080326,11.088471,1391
SHAPE02547,46.08043,11.088328,1392
SHAPE02547,46.080482,11.08825,1393
SHAPE02547,46.080532,11.088154,1394
SHAPE02547,46.080547,11.088106,1395
SHAPE02547,46.08056,11.088037,1396
SHAPE02547,46.08063,11.087501,1397
SHAPE02547,46.080658,11.087415,1398
SHAPE02547,46.08077,11.087178,1399
SHAPE02547,46.080814,11.087009,1400
SHAPE02547,46.08087,11.086676,1401
SHAPE02547,46.080902,11.086347,1402
SHAPE02547,46.080936,11.085677,1403
SHAPE02547,46.080963,11.08546,1404
SHAPE02547,46.081017,11.08529,1405
SHAPE02547,46.08115,11.084968,1406
SHAPE02547,46.081192,11.084841,1407
SHAPE02547,46.081223,11.084716,1408
SHAPE02547,46.081238,11.08457,1409
SHAPE02547,46.08124,11.084439,1410
SHAPE02547,46.081234,11.084203,1411
SHAPE02547,46.08121,11.083964,1412
SHAPE02547,46.081078,11.083235,1413
SHAPE02547,46.081062,11.082989,1414
SHAPE02547,46.08109,11.082704,1415
SHAPE02547,46.081234,11.082128,1416
SHAPE02547,46.081352,11.081632,1417
SHAPE02547,46.08432,11.07209,1418
SHAPE02547,46.08448,11.071775,1419
SHAPE02547,46.084602,11.071527,1420
SHAPE02547,46.084705,11.071442,1421
SHAPE02547,46.084816,11.07134,1422
SHAPE02547,46.084923,11.071258,1423
SHAPE02547,46.085102,11.071231,1424
SHAPE02547,46.085308,11.071261,1425
SHAPE02547,46.085426,11.071303,1426
SHAPE02547,46.085484,11.071297,1427
SHAPE02547,46.085537,11.071255,1428
SHAPE02547,46.086025,11.070681,1429
SHAPE02547,46.08607,11.07061,1430
SHAPE02547,46.086132,11.070427,1431
SHAPE02547,46.08616,11.070283,1432
SHAPE02547,46.086147,11.070115,1433
SHAPE02547,46.08599,11.069656,1434
SHAPE02547,46.085953,11.069483,1435
SHAPE02547,46.085915,11.069353,1436
SHAPE02547,46.085876,11.069214,1437
SHAPE02547,46.08587,11.069155,1438
SHAPE02547,46.08585,11.069094,1439
SHAPE02547,46.08582,11.069045,1440
SHAPE02547,46.085777,11.069015,1441
SHAPE02547,46.08573,11.069004,1442
SHAPE02547,46.085686,11.069016,1443
SHAPE02547,46.085644,11.069047,1444
SHAPE02547,46.085613,11.069095,1445
SHAPE02547,46.085598,11.069149,1446
SHAPE02547,46.08559,11.069209,1447
SHAPE02547,46.085594,11.069268,1448
SHAPE02547,46.085606,11.069309,1449
SHAPE02547,46.085625,11.069345,1450
SHAPE02547,46.085625,11.069435,1451
SHAPE02547,46.085598,11.069517,1452
SHAPE02547,46.085495,11.069653,1453
SHAPE02547,46.085293,11.069913,1454
SHAPE02547,46.084892,11.07044,1455
SHAPE02547,46.084644,11.070765,1456
SHAPE02547,46.08452,11.071004,1457
SHAPE02547,46.084484,11.071304,1458
SHAPE02547,46.084316,11.07163,1459
SHAPE02547,46.084324,11.071744,1460
SHAPE02547,46.08419,11.071984,1461
SHAPE02547,46.08389,11.072591,1462
SHAPE02547,46.081966,11.075062,1463
SHAPE02547,46.081696,11.075518,1464
SHAPE02547,46.08161,11.075761,1465
SHAPE02547,46.08136,11.07673,1466
SHAPE02547,46.081234,11.077362,1467
SHAPE02547,46.08123,11.077733,1468
SHAPE02547,46.0813,11.078156,1469
SHAPE02547,46.081364,11.078458,1470
SHAPE02547,46.081375,11.078652,1471
SHAPE02547,46.081375,11.078922,1472
SHAPE02547,46.081375,11.079616,1473
SHAPE02547,46.08134,11.079967,1474
SHAPE02547,46.081257,11.080504,1475
SHAPE02547,46.081223,11.081689,1476
SHAPE02547,46.081173,11.082077,1477
SHAPE02547,46.080975,11.082723,1478
SHAPE02547,46.08087,11.08304,1479
SHAPE02547,46.078377,11.091093,1480
SHAPE02547,46.07761,11.094989,1481
SHAPE02547,46.077045,11.099035,1482
SHAPE02547,46.076992,11.099334,1483
SHAPE02547,46.07694,11.099501,1484
SHAPE02547,46.07688,11.099645,1485
SHAPE02547,46.076763,11.099855,1486
SHAPE02547,46.0767,11.099936,1487
SHAPE02547,46.0767,11.099936,1488
SHAPE02547,46.076572,11.100095,1489
SHAPE02547,46.076237,11.100441,1490
SHAPE02547,46.075813,11.100838,1491
SHAPE02547,46.075012,11.10153,1492
SHAPE02547,46.074783,11.101764,1493
SHAPE02547,46.07466,11.101931,1494
SHAPE02547,46.07452,11.102157,1495
SHAPE02547,46.074425,11.102415,1496
SHAPE02547,46.074387,11.102524,1497
SHAPE02547,46.07425,11.10284,1498
SHAPE02547,46.073963,11.103811,1499
SHAPE02547,46.073814,11.104124,1500
SHAPE02547,46.07366,11.104423,1501
SHAPE02547,46.073643,11.104485,1502
SHAPE02547,46.07364,11.104545,1503
SHAPE02547,46.073647,11.104707,1504
SHAPE02547,46.07358,11.10492,1505
SHAPE02547,46.073418,11.105469,1506
SHAPE02547,46.073402,11.105508,1507
SHAPE02547,46.073353,11.105571,1508
SHAPE02547,46.07327,11.105583,1509
SHAPE02547,46.073257,11.105586,1510
SHAPE02547,46.073246,11.105595,1511
SHAPE02547,46.0732,11.105651,1512
SHAPE02547,46.07319,11.105675,1513
SHAPE02547,46.07318,11.105693,1514
SHAPE02547,46.073174,11.105705,1515
SHAPE02547,46.073166,11.105719,1516
SHAPE02547,46.073154,11.105728,1517
SHAPE02547,46.073013,11.105789,1518
SHAPE02547,46.073,11.105798,1519
SHAPE02547,46.072994,11.105806,1520
SHAPE02547,46.072987,11.105817,1521
SHAPE02547,46.072987,11.105825,1522
SHAPE02547,46.072983,11.105835,1523
SHAPE02547,46.072987,11.105846,1524
SHAPE02547,46.073013,11.106006,1525
SHAPE02547,46.073013,11.10603,1526
SHAPE02547,46.07301,11.106051,1527
SHAPE02547,46.072998,11.10607,1528
SHAPE02547,46.072987,11.106084,1529
SHAPE02547,46.072968,11.106102,1530
SHAPE02547,46.072872,11.106188,1531
SHAPE02547,46.07266,11.106433,1532
SHAPE02547,46.07249,11.106645,1533
SHAPE02547,46.07247,11.106693,1534
SHAPE02547,46.072456,11.106767,1535
SHAPE02547,46.072453,11.106851,1536
SHAPE02547,46.07245,11.106922,1537
SHAPE02547,46.07245,11.106967,1538
SHAPE02547,46.07245,11.107001,1539
SHAPE02547,46.072445,11.107036,1540
SHAPE02547,46.07244,11.107068,1541
SHAPE02547,46.072414,11.107154,1542
SHAPE02547,46.07238,11.107234,1543
SHAPE02547,46.072334,11.10732,1544
SHAPE02547,46.072285,11.107407,1545
SHAPE02547,46.072243,11.107462,1546
SHAPE02547,46.072197,11.107515,1547
SHAPE02547,46.072155,11.107567,1548
SHAPE02547,46.07214,11.107592,1549
SHAPE02547,46.072124,11.107615,1550
SHAPE02547,46.072117,11.107637,1551
SHAPE02547,46.072098,11.107707,1552
SHAPE02547,46.072086,11.107734,1553
SHAPE02547,46.072075,11.107753,1554
SHAPE02547,46.07186,11.107976,1555
SHAPE02547,46.071644,11.10825,1556
SHAPE02547,46.0716,11.108285,1557
SHAPE02547,46.07158,11.108292,1558
SHAPE02547,46.07156,11.108286,1559
SHAPE02547,46.071545,11.108279,1560
SHAPE02547,46.071518,11.108267,1561
SHAPE02547,46.071503,11.108265,1562
SHAPE02547,46.071484,11.108276,1563
SHAPE02547,46.071453,11.10832,1564
SHAPE02547,46.07139,11.108426,1565
SHAPE02547,46.07131,11.108974,1566
SHAPE02547,46.07115,11.109276,1567
SHAPE02547,46.07105,11.109415,1568
SHAPE02547,46.07109,11.109494,1569
SHAPE02547,46.07105,11.109579,1570
SHAPE02547,46.070976,11.10972,1571
SHAPE02547,46.07089,11.109916,1572
SHAPE02547,46.07087,11.109967,1573
SHAPE02547,46.070805,11.110129,1574
SHAPE02547,46.07072,11.110377,1575
SHAPE02547,46.07067,11.110578,1576
SHAPE02547,46.070656,11.110626,1577
SHAPE02547,46.070637,11.110715,1578
SHAPE02547,46.07063,11.110779,1579
SHAPE02547,46.07058,11.111122,1580
SHAPE02547,46.070576,11.111409,1581
SHAPE02547,46.070576,11.111409,1582
SHAPE02547,46.07057,11.111507,1583
SHAPE02547,46.070583,11.111745,1584
SHAPE02547,46.070602,11.11187,1585
SHAPE02547,46.070637,11.11202,1586
SHAPE02547,46.07068,11.112181,1587
SHAPE02547,46.070698,11.112243,1588
SHAPE02547,46.070805,11.112588,1589
SHAPE02547,46.070816,11.112666,1590
SHAPE02547,46.070847,11.112837,1591
SHAPE02547,46.070854,11.112898,1592
SHAPE02547,46.07086,11.11297,1593
SHAPE02547,46.07086,11.113022,1594
SHAPE02547,46.07086,11.113074,1595
SHAPE02547,46.070858,11.113114,1596
SHAPE02547,46.07085,11.113192,1597
SHAPE02547,46.07082,11.113278,1598
SHAPE02547,46.070766,11.113402,1599
SHAPE02547,46.0707,11.113555,1600
SHAPE02547,46.07056,11.11383,1601
SHAPE02547,46.07046,11.113931,1602
SHAPE02547,46.07038,11.114017,1603
SHAPE02547,46.07035,11.114024,1604
SHAPE02547,46.07032,11.114042,1605
SHAPE02547,46.070293,11.114072,1606
SHAPE02547,46.070274,11.11411,1607
SHAPE02547,46.070263,11.114154,1608
SHAPE02547,46.07026,11.114202,1609
SHAPE02547,46.070263,11.114248,1610
SHAPE02547,46.070274,11.114285,1611
SHAPE02547,46.07029,11.114318,1612
SHAPE02547,46.070305,11.11434,1613
SHAPE02547,46.07032,11.114357,1614
SHAPE02547,46.070286,11.114478,1615
SHAPE02547,46.070282,11.11449,1616
SHAPE02547,46.06995,11.115718,1617
SHAPE02547,46.069942,11.115739,1618
SHAPE02547,46.069912,11.115852,1619
SHAPE02547,46.069893,11.115839,1620
SHAPE02547,46.069874,11.115831,1621
SHAPE02547,46.06984,11.115832,1622
SHAPE02547,46.06982,11.115839,1623
SHAPE02547,46.069805,11.11585,1624
SHAPE02547,46.06978,11.115876,1625
SHAPE02547,46.06976,11.115915,1626
SHAPE02547,46.06975,11.11595,1627
SHAPE02547,46.06975,11.115977,1628
SHAPE02547,46.06975,11.116006,1629
SHAPE02547,46.069756,11.116034,1630
SHAPE02547,46.069763,11.116059,1631
SHAPE02547,46.06978,11.11609,1632
SHAPE02547,46.069798,11.116114,1633
SHAPE02547,46.06982,11.11613,1634
SHAPE02547,46.069847,11.116138,1635
SHAPE02547,46.069874,11.116137,1636
SHAPE02547,46.069897,11.116127,1637
SHAPE02547,46.069916,11.116275,1638
SHAPE02547,46.069973,11.116385,1639
SHAPE02547,46.069996,11.116436,1640
SHAPE02547,46.07004,11.116528,1641
SHAPE02547,46.07011,11.116639,1642
SHAPE02547,46.07011,11.116639,1643
SHAPE02547,46.07017,11.116735,1644
SHAPE02547,46.070217,11.116821,1645
SHAPE02547,46.07026,11.116964,1646
SHAPE02547,46.070263,11.117091,1647
SHAPE02547,46.070248,11.117165,1648
SHAPE02547,46.07022,11.117258,1649
SHAPE02547,46.0702,11.117316,1650
SHAPE02547,46.070076,11.117728,1651
SHAPE02547,46.070057,11.117887,1652
SHAPE02547,46.07007,11.118004,1653
SHAPE02547,46.070248,11.118614,1654
SHAPE02549,45.917248,11.166756,1
SHAPE02549,45.91724,11.16678,2
SHAPE02549,45.91719,11.166965,3
SHAPE02549,45.917072,11.167401,4
SHAPE02549,45.91704,11.167508,5
SHAPE02549,45.916958,11.167814,6
SHAPE02549,45.91692,11.167991,7
SHAPE02549,45.916897,11.168281,8
SHAPE02549,45.916916,11.168365,9
SHAPE02549,45.91688,11.168534,10
SHAPE02549,45.916817,11.168818,11
SHAPE02549,45.91678,11.169103,12
SHAPE02549,45.916782,11.16917,13
SHAPE02549,45.916725,11.169552,14
SHAPE02549,45.91671,11.169648,15
SHAPE02549,45.916676,11.169819,16
SHAPE02549,45.916683,11.169857,17
SHAPE02549,45.916607,11.170156,18
SHAPE02549,45.916435,11.170671,19
SHAPE02549,45.91623,11.171019,20
SHAPE02549,45.916077,11.171309,21
SHAPE02549,45.91592,11.171583,22
SHAPE02549,45.915848,11.171791,23
SHAPE02549,45.91571,11.171937,24
SHAPE02549,45.91563,11.172061,25
SHAPE02549,45.915558,11.172263,26
SHAPE02549,45.91545,11.172178,27
SHAPE02549,45.915398,11.172099,28
SHAPE02549,45.915348,11.172059,29
SHAPE02549,45.9151,11.171683,30
SHAPE02549,45.914738,11.171201,31
SHAPE02549,45.914524,11.170999,32
SHAPE02549,45.9142,11.170856,33
SHAPE02549,45.913986,11.170755,34
SHAPE02549,45.91377,11.170608,35
SHAPE02549,45.913773,11.170593,36
SHAPE02549,45.913807,11.170342,37
SHAPE02549,45.91383,11.170192,38
SHAPE02549,45.91383,11.170192,39
SHAPE02549,45.913807,11.170342,40
SHAPE02549,45.913773,11.170593,41
SHAPE02549,45.91377,11.170608,42
SHAPE02549,45.913708,11.170936,43
SHAPE02549,45.913666,11.171172,44
SHAPE02549,45.913612,11.171543,45
SHAPE02549,45.913593,11.171627,46
SHAPE02549,45.91359,11.171656,47
SHAPE02549,45.913548,11.171912,48
SHAPE02549,45.913517,11.172157,49
SHAPE02549,45.913498,11.172407,50
SHAPE02549,45.91349,11.172659,51
SHAPE02549,45.913475,11.173007,52
SHAPE02549,45.913456,11.173408,53
SHAPE02549,45.91345,11.173525,54
SHAPE02549,45.913445,11.173607,55
SHAPE02549,45.913445,11.173607,56
SHAPE02549,45.91343,11.174074,57
SHAPE02549,45.913406,11.174565,58
SHAPE02549,45.913383,11.174986,59
SHAPE02549,45.913364,11.175403,60
SHAPE02549,45.91331,11.175726,61
SHAPE02549,45.91326,11.176038,62
SHAPE02549,45.913197,11.176311,63
SHAPE02549,45.913147,11.176578,64
SHAPE02549,45.913094,11.176934,65
SHAPE02549,45.913017,11.177323,66
SHAPE02549,45.912956,11.177675,67
SHAPE02549,45.91292,11.17785,68
SHAPE02549,45.912907,11.177906,69
SHAPE02549,45.912884,11.177961,70
SHAPE02549,45.912792,11.178095,71
SHAPE02549,45.912758,11.17819,72
SHAPE02549,45.91272,11.178183,73
SHAPE02549,45.912678,11.178188,74
SHAPE02549,45.91264,11.178207,75
SHAPE02549,45.91261,11.178238,76
SHAPE02549,45.91258,11.178279,77
SHAPE02549,45.91256,11.178329,78
SHAPE02549,45.912548,11.178384,79
SHAPE02549,45.912548,11.178438,80
SHAPE02549,45.91255,11.178493,81
SHAPE02549,45.912567,11.178544,82
SHAPE02549,45.91259,11.178588,83
SHAPE02549,45.912624,11.17863,84
SHAPE02549,45.912666,11.178658,85
SHAPE02549,45.912712,11.178667,86
SHAPE02549,45.912743,11.178664,87
SHAPE02549,45.91277,11.178655,88
SHAPE02549,45.912804,11.178632,89
SHAPE02549,45.91283,11.1786,90
SHAPE02549,45.912853,11.17856,91
SHAPE02549,45.912872,11.178514,92
SHAPE02549,45.91288,11.178465,93
SHAPE02549,45.912884,11.178412,94
SHAPE02549,45.912876,11.178361,95
SHAPE02549,45.91302,11.178267,96
SHAPE02549,45.91312,11.178198,97
SHAPE02549,45.91312,11.178198,98
SHAPE02549,45.91302,11.178267,99
SHAPE02549,45.912876,11.178361,100
SHAPE02549,45.91287,11.178322,101
SHAPE02549,45.912853,11.178285,102
SHAPE02549,45.912834,11.178253,103
SHAPE02549,45.91281,11.178226,104
SHAPE02549,45.912785,11.178205,105
SHAPE02549,45.912758,11.17819,106
SHAPE02549,45.91272,11.178183,107
SHAPE02549,45.912678,11.178188,108
SHAPE02549,45.91264,11.178207,109
SHAPE02549,45.91261,11.178238,110
SHAPE02549,45.91258,11.178279,111
SHAPE02549,45.91256,11.178329,112
SHAPE02549,45.912548,11.178384,113
SHAPE02549,45.912548,11.178438,114
SHAPE02549,45.91255,11.178493,115
SHAPE02549,45.912567,11.178544,116
SHAPE02549,45.91259,11.178588,117
SHAPE02549,45.912624,11.17863,118
SHAPE02549,45.912666,11.178658,119
SHAPE02549,45.912712,11.178667,120
SHAPE02549,45.912743,11.178664,121
SHAPE02549,45.91277,11.178655,122
SHAPE02549,45.912758,11.178843,123
SHAPE02549,45.912743,11.178946,124
SHAPE02549,45.912724,11.17905,125
SHAPE02549,45.912674,11.179224,126
SHAPE02549,45.912655,11.17931,127
SHAPE02549,45.91264,11.179433,128
SHAPE02549,45.91263,11.179603,129
SHAPE02549,45.91262,11.179747,130
SHAPE02549,45.91262,11.179855,131
SHAPE02549,45.91263,11.179968,132
SHAPE02549,45.91264,11.180122,133
SHAPE02549,45.91266,11.180287,134
SHAPE02549,45.912685,11.18043,135
SHAPE02549,45.912716,11.180564,136
SHAPE02549,45.91275,11.180713,137
SHAPE02549,45.912792,11.180842,138
SHAPE02549,45.91294,11.181138,139
SHAPE02549,45.91308,11.181428,140
SHAPE02549,45.913227,11.181735,141
SHAPE02549,45.913406,11.182068,142
SHAPE02549,45.913555,11.182377,143
SHAPE02549,45.91371,11.182745,144
SHAPE02549,45.91389,11.18319,145
SHAPE02549,45.913963,11.183374,146
SHAPE02549,45.913963,11.183374,147
SHAPE02549,45.914032,11.18355,148
SHAPE02549,45.91409,11.183708,149
SHAPE02549,45.914158,11.184058,150
SHAPE02549,45.914154,11.184111,151
SHAPE02549,45.914158,11.184162,152
SHAPE02549,45.914177,11.184209,153
SHAPE02549,45.914204,11.184244,154
SHAPE02549,45.914238,11.184265,155
SHAPE02549,45.914272,11.18427,156
SHAPE02549,45.91433,11.184329,157
SHAPE02549,45.914364,11.184384,158
SHAPE02549,45.91449,11.184594,159
SHAPE02549,45.914555,11.184728,160
SHAPE02549,45.914616,11.184836,161
SHAPE02549,45.91466,11.184909,162
SHAPE02549,45.914707,11.184974,163
SHAPE02549,45.91478,11.185071,164
SHAPE02549,45.91487,11.185184,165
SHAPE02549,45.91501,11.185336,166
SHAPE02549,45.915646,11.185936,167
SHAPE02549,45.91575,11.186022,168
SHAPE02549,45.915924,11.186152,169
SHAPE02549,45.916073,11.186247,170
SHAPE02549,45.916252,11.186321,171
SHAPE02549,45.91643,11.186339,172
SHAPE02549,45.916763,11.18633,173
SHAPE02549,45.916874,11.186312,174
SHAPE02549,45.918747,11.186263,175
SHAPE02549,45.918747,11.186263,176
SHAPE02549,45.918774,11.186262,177
SHAPE02549,45.918926,11.186298,178
SHAPE02549,45.919064,11.186324,179
SHAPE02549,45.91917,11.18637,180
SHAPE02549,45.91933,11.186472,181
SHAPE02549,45.919468,11.186598,182
SHAPE02549,45.91968,11.186829,183
SHAPE02549,45.91991,11.187106,184
SHAPE02549,45.92002,11.187322,185
SHAPE02549,45.92007,11.187442,186
SHAPE02549,45.920124,11.187719,187
SHAPE02549,45.92013,11.187757,188
SHAPE02549,45.920204,11.188215,189
SHAPE02549,45.92024,11.188571,190
SHAPE02549,45.920246,11.188625,191
SHAPE02549,45.920246,11.188625,192
SHAPE02549,45.92026,11.18871,193
SHAPE02549,45.920315,11.18886,194
SHAPE02549,45.920387,11.189085,195
SHAPE02549,45.920464,11.189276,196
SHAPE02549,45.92058,11.189587,197
SHAPE02549,45.920677,11.189825,198
SHAPE02549,45.92076,11.190035,199
SHAPE02549,45.920795,11.190167,200
SHAPE02549,45.920826,11.19026,201
SHAPE02549,45.920868,11.190384,202
SHAPE02549,45.92088,11.190413,203
SHAPE02549,45.920906,11.190502,204
SHAPE02549,45.92103,11.190853,205
SHAPE02549,45.921093,11.191045,206
SHAPE02549,45.92114,11.19128,207
SHAPE02549,45.92114,11.191483,208
SHAPE02549,45.9211,11.191666,209
SHAPE02549,45.92102,11.191979,210
SHAPE02549,45.920902,11.192381,211
SHAPE02549,45.920856,11.192533,212
SHAPE02549,45.920815,11.192651,213
SHAPE02549,45.92076,11.1928,214
SHAPE02549,45.920635,11.193133,215
SHAPE02549,45.920597,11.193241,216
SHAPE02549,45.920597,11.193241,217
SHAPE02549,45.920532,11.193421,218
SHAPE02549,45.92045,11.193591,219
SHAPE02549,45.920376,11.193748,220
SHAPE02549,45.920296,11.193902,221
SHAPE02549,45.920216,11.194056,222
SHAPE02549,45.920135,11.194206,223
SHAPE02549,45.920044,11.194364,224
SHAPE02549,45.91994,11.194546,225
SHAPE02549,45.919735,11.194906,226
SHAPE02549,45.919647,11.195093,227
SHAPE02549,45.91954,11.195451,228
SHAPE02549,45.919373,11.196083,229
SHAPE02549,45.91928,11.196411,230
SHAPE02549,45.91923,11.196678,231
SHAPE02549,45.919132,11.197322,232
SHAPE02549,45.918957,11.198503,233
SHAPE02549,45.918995,11.198403,234
SHAPE02549,45.918995,11.198403,235
SHAPE02549,45.918957,11.198503,236
SHAPE02549,45.918938,11.198622,237
SHAPE02549,45.918793,11.199274,238
SHAPE02549,45.918625,11.19986,239
SHAPE02549,45.918434,11.200426,240
SHAPE02549,45.918255,11.200804,241
SHAPE02549,45.91813,11.201097,242
SHAPE02549,45.918064,11.201472,243
SHAPE02549,45.918106,11.201816,244
SHAPE02549,45.91824,11.202269,245
SHAPE02549,45.918766,11.204001,246
SHAPE02549,45.919003,11.204699,247
SHAPE02549,45.919445,11.205978,248
SHAPE02549,45.91945,11.20599,249
SHAPE02549,45.91945,11.20599,250
SHAPE02549,45.91955,11.206249,251
SHAPE02549,45.919624,11.206406,252
SHAPE02549,45.91973,11.2066,253
SHAPE02549,45.919857,11.206768,254
SHAPE02549,45.920006,11.206923,255
SHAPE02549,45.92062,11.207505,256
SHAPE02549,45.92078,11.207612,257
SHAPE02549,45.92099,11.207619,258
SHAPE02549,45.92145,11.20741,259
SHAPE02549,45.92161,11.207387,260
SHAPE02549,45.921883,11.207451,261
SHAPE02549,45.922077,11.207599,262
SHAPE02549,45.922226,11.207806,263
SHAPE02549,45.922768,11.208658,264
SHAPE02549,45.922905,11.208729,265
SHAPE02549,45.923023,11.208728,266
SHAPE02549,45.923134,11.208644,267
SHAPE02549,45.92321,11.208503,268
SHAPE02549,45.923336,11.20812,269
SHAPE02549,45.92341,11.208045,270
SHAPE02549,45.923515,11.208044,271
SHAPE02549,45.923595,11.208126,272
SHAPE02549,45.923664,11.208276,273
SHAPE02549,45.923775,11.208515,274
SHAPE02549,45.923862,11.208613,275
SHAPE02549,45.923977,11.208666,276
SHAPE02549,45.9241,11.208686,277
SHAPE02549,45.92429,11.208673,278
SHAPE02549,45.92447,11.208689,279
SHAPE02549,45.924587,11.208732,280
SHAPE02549,45.924667,11.208885,281
SHAPE02549,45.92467,11.209079,282
SHAPE02549,45.924713,11.209327,283
SHAPE02549,45.92475,11.20945,284
SHAPE02549,45.924812,11.209731,285
SHAPE02549,45.924854,11.209936,286
SHAPE02549,45.924923,11.210165,287
SHAPE02549,45.92494,11.210389,288
SHAPE02549,45.924892,11.210862,289
SHAPE02549,45.924908,11.21104,290
SHAPE02549,45.92493,11.211194,291
SHAPE02549,45.925034,11.212051,292
SHAPE02549,45.925034,11.212051,293
SHAPE02549,45.925045,11.212134,294
SHAPE02549,45.92507,11.212315,295
SHAPE02549,45.925102,11.212863,296
SHAPE02549,45.925102,11.213259,297
SHAPE02549,45.925148,11.213613,298
SHAPE02549,45.92534,11.214129,299
SHAPE02549,45.92546,11.214886,300
SHAPE02549,45.92546,11.214886,301
SHAPE02549,45.925472,11.214964,302
SHAPE02549,45.925484,11.215381,303
SHAPE02549,45.9255,11.215457,304
SHAPE02549,45.92561,11.216089,305
SHAPE02549,45.925648,11.216617,306
SHAPE02549,45.925694,11.216906,307
SHAPE02549,45.92579,11.216966,308
SHAPE02549,45.92606,11.216931,309
SHAPE02549,45.926178,11.21702,310
SHAPE02549,45.926186,11.217207,311
SHAPE02549,45.926067,11.217425,312
SHAPE02549,45.925884,11.217633,313
SHAPE02549,45.925674,11.217647,314
SHAPE02549,45.925434,11.217593,315
SHAPE02549,45.925236,11.217241,316
SHAPE02549,45.925133,11.217214,317
SHAPE02549,45.924984,11.217066,318
SHAPE02549,45.924835,11.216918,319
SHAPE02549,45.92467,11.216769,320
SHAPE02549,45.924515,11.216648,321
SHAPE02549,45.92438,11.216574,322
SHAPE02549,45.924244,11.216534,323
SHAPE02549,45.924114,11.216516,324
SHAPE02549,45.924,11.216471,325
SHAPE02549,45.923897,11.216361,326
SHAPE02549,45.923794,11.216275,327
SHAPE02549,45.92375,11.216267,328
SHAPE02549,45.92375,11.216267,329
SHAPE02549,45.92371,11.216258,330
SHAPE02549,45.92364,11.21631,331
SHAPE02549,45.923603,11.216402,332
SHAPE02549,45.923626,11.216494,333
SHAPE02549,45.923676,11.216562,334
SHAPE02549,45.923794,11.216625,335
SHAPE02549,45.923973,11.216746,336
SHAPE02549,45.92417,11.216866,337
SHAPE02549,45.92433,11.217053,338
SHAPE02549,45.924458,11.217259,339
SHAPE02549,45.92458,11.217592,340
SHAPE02549,45.924625,11.217831,341
SHAPE02549,45.92465,11.218104,342
SHAPE02549,45.924683,11.2183,343
SHAPE02549,45.9248,11.218449,344
SHAPE02549,45.925026,11.21857,345
SHAPE02549,45.92528,11.218739,346
SHAPE02549,45.925602,11.218967,347
SHAPE02549,45.925865,11.219072,348
SHAPE02549,45.926052,11.21909,349
SHAPE02549,45.926323,11.21908,350
SHAPE02549,45.926495,11.219206,351
SHAPE02549,45.926704,11.219426,352
SHAPE02549,45.92695,11.219648,353
SHAPE02549,45.927284,11.219735,354
SHAPE02549,45.92768,11.219782,355
SHAPE02549,45.928093,11.219856,356
SHAPE02549,45.928333,11.219926,357
SHAPE02549,45.928448,11.220103,358
SHAPE02549,45.928497,11.220238,359
SHAPE02549,45.92855,11.220349,360
SHAPE02549,45.928623,11.220551,361
SHAPE02549,45.92882,11.220803,362
SHAPE02549,45.929058,11.220981,363
SHAPE02549,45.92926,11.221143,364
SHAPE02549,45.929314,11.221197,365
SHAPE02549,45.92937,11.221258,366
SHAPE02549,45.92937,11.221258,367
SHAPE02549,45.929462,11.221355,368
SHAPE02549,45.929504,11.221437,369
SHAPE02549,45.929615,11.221651,370
SHAPE02549,45.92978,11.222123,371
SHAPE02549,45.929955,11.222634,372
SHAPE02549,45.93015,11.223123,373
SHAPE02549,45.93025,11.223328,374
SHAPE02549,45.93037,11.223523,375
SHAPE02549,45.930527,11.223563,376
SHAPE02549,45.930702,11.223543,377
SHAPE02549,45.93087,11.223509,378
SHAPE02549,45.931065,11.223462,379
SHAPE02549,45.931145,11.223437,380
SHAPE02549,45.93123,11.223436,381
SHAPE02549,45.93129,11.223465,382
SHAPE02549,45.931335,11.223529,383
SHAPE02549,45.931313,11.22366,384
SHAPE02549,45.931263,11.223735,385
SHAPE02549,45.931202,11.223792,386
SHAPE02549,45.931,11.223913,387
SHAPE02549,45.930794,11.224045,388
SHAPE02549,45.930588,11.224159,389
SHAPE02549,45.93047,11.224269,390
SHAPE02549,45.930416,11.224423,391
SHAPE02549,45.930454,11.224568,392
SHAPE02549,45.93054,11.22464,393
SHAPE02549,45.930748,11.224677,394
SHAPE02549,45.93095,11.22472,395
SHAPE02549,45.931095,11.224794,396
SHAPE02549,45.9313,11.225026,397
SHAPE02549,45.93145,11.225222,398
SHAPE02549,45.93157,11.225433,399
SHAPE02549,45.931614,11.225661,400
SHAPE02549,45.931644,11.225916,401
SHAPE02549,45.93173,11.226059,402
SHAPE02549,45.931774,11.226077,403
SHAPE02549,45.931824,11.226059,404
SHAPE02549,45.931877,11.225999,405
SHAPE02549,45.931942,11.225871,406
SHAPE02549,45.93196,11.22574,407
SHAPE02549,45.931984,11.225595,408
SHAPE02549,45.932003,11.225475,409
SHAPE02549,45.932026,11.22519,410
SHAPE02549,45.93207,11.224889,411
SHAPE02549,45.932137,11.224795,412
SHAPE02549,45.9322,11.224784,413
SHAPE02549,45.932278,11.2248,414
SHAPE02549,45.93259,11.224936,415
SHAPE02549,45.932743,11.224994,416
SHAPE02549,45.932873,11.225074,417
SHAPE02549,45.932945,11.225178,418
SHAPE02549,45.93312,11.22577,419
SHAPE02549,45.933136,11.225822,420
SHAPE02549,45.9332,11.225958,421
SHAPE02549,45.93326,11.226045,422
SHAPE02549,45.93334,11.226103,423
SHAPE02549,45.933514,11.226156,424
SHAPE02549,45.933735,11.226239,425
SHAPE02549,45.93391,11.226309,426
SHAPE02549,45.934044,11.22638,427
SHAPE02549,45.9341,11.226418,428
SHAPE02549,45.934193,11.226477,429
SHAPE02549,45.93422,11.226493,430
SHAPE02549,45.93427,11.226522,431
SHAPE02549,45.93435,11.226548,432
SHAPE02549,45.934402,11.226566,433
SHAPE02549,45.934456,11.226583,434
SHAPE02549,45.934456,11.226583,435
SHAPE02549,45.934532,11.226608,436
SHAPE02549,45.934616,11.226637,437
SHAPE02549,45.935047,11.226758,438
SHAPE02549,45.934948,11.22724,439
SHAPE02549,45.934875,11.227549,440
SHAPE02549,45.934853,11.227591,441
SHAPE02549,45.934807,11.227669,442
SHAPE02549,45.93475,11.227735,443
SHAPE02549,45.934635,11.22784,444
SHAPE02549,45.934563,11.227905,445
SHAPE02549,45.93451,11.227954,446
SHAPE02549,45.934357,11.228095,447
SHAPE02549,45.934307,11.228139,448
SHAPE02549,45.93426,11.228208,449
SHAPE02549,45.934223,11.228316,450
SHAPE02549,45.934177,11.228495,451
SHAPE02549,45.934063,11.229046,452
SHAPE02549,45.934063,11.229046,453
SHAPE02549,45.93399,11.229403,454
SHAPE02549,45.93389,11.229852,455
SHAPE02549,45.933857,11.230033,456
SHAPE02549,45.93385,11.230184,457
SHAPE02549,45.933853,11.230274,458
SHAPE02549,45.93387,11.230358,459
SHAPE02549,45.93391,11.230483,460
SHAPE02549,45.93396,11.230586,461
SHAPE02549,45.93403,11.230683,462
SHAPE02549,45.93412,11.230766,463
SHAPE02549,45.934235,11.23083,464
SHAPE02549,45.9345,11.230884,465
SHAPE02549,45.934586,11.230902,466
SHAPE02549,45.934677,11.230949,467
SHAPE02549,45.93478,11.231038,468
SHAPE02549,45.93489,11.231169,469
SHAPE02549,45.935337,11.231763,470
SHAPE02549,45.935646,11.232165,471
SHAPE02549,45.9359,11.232511,472
SHAPE02549,45.936005,11.232679,473
SHAPE02549,45.936127,11.232971,474
SHAPE02549,45.936333,11.233502,475
SHAPE02549,45.936443,11.233807,476
SHAPE02549,45.936485,11.23394,477
SHAPE02549,45.93652,11.234092,478
SHAPE02549,45.936535,11.234261,479
SHAPE02549,45.936535,11.235092,480
SHAPE02549,45.936546,11.235615,481
SHAPE02549,45.936554,11.23584,482
SHAPE02549,45.93665,11.236748,483
SHAPE02549,45.936646,11.23688,484
SHAPE02549,45.936615,11.237049,485
SHAPE02549,45.93637,11.237823,486
SHAPE02549,45.93628,11.238008,487
SHAPE02549,45.936146,11.238219,488
SHAPE02549,45.935116,11.239644,489
SHAPE02549,45.93485,11.240023,490
SHAPE02549,45.93467,11.240317,491
SHAPE02549,45.93457,11.240514,492
SHAPE02549,45.93451,11.240669,493
SHAPE02549,45.93446,11.240818,494
SHAPE02549,45.934402,11.241028,495
SHAPE02549,45.934353,11.241189,496
SHAPE02549,45.934303,11.241302,497
SHAPE02549,45.934246,11.241389,498
SHAPE02549,45.934177,11.241466,499
SHAPE02549,45.934105,11.241527,500
SHAPE02549,45.93385,11.241736,501
SHAPE02549,45.93377,11.241801,502
SHAPE02549,45.933693,11.241876,503
SHAPE02549,45.93365,11.241925,504
SHAPE02549,45.933155,11.242672,505
SHAPE02549,45.93307,11.242783,506
SHAPE02549,45.93267,11.243183,507
SHAPE02549,45.932575,11.243279,508
SHAPE02549,45.932194,11.243725,509
SHAPE02549,45.931812,11.244201,510
SHAPE02549,45.931686,11.244358,511
SHAPE02549,45.931587,11.244502,512
SHAPE02549,45.93155,11.244575,513
SHAPE02549,45.93141,11.244905,514
SHAPE02549,45.93141,11.244905,515
SHAPE02549,45.9314,11.24493,516
SHAPE02549,45.931362,11.244986,517
SHAPE02549,45.931335,11.245009,518
SHAPE02549,45.93131,11.245016,519
SHAPE02549,45.931114,11.245601,520
SHAPE02549,45.930836,11.246063,521
SHAPE02549,45.930824,11.246079,522
SHAPE02549,45.930553,11.246715,523
SHAPE02549,45.930218,11.247452,524
SHAPE02549,45.929955,11.248293,525
SHAPE02549,45.929825,11.248667,526
SHAPE02549,45.92967,11.249091,527
SHAPE02549,45.929596,11.249513,528
SHAPE02549,45.92957,11.249888,529
SHAPE02549,45.92957,11.249888,530
SHAPE02549,45.929565,11.249962,531
SHAPE02549,45.929535,11.250195,532
SHAPE02549,45.92944,11.250525,533
SHAPE02549,45.929165,11.250894,534
SHAPE02549,45.928932,11.251185,535
SHAPE02549,45.92883,11.251378,536
SHAPE02549,45.928757,11.251574,537
SHAPE02549,45.92852,11.25246,538
SHAPE02549,45.928383,11.252966,539
SHAPE02549,45.928318,11.253205,540
SHAPE02549,45.92827,11.253406,541
SHAPE02549,45.928253,11.253486,542
SHAPE02549,45.928253,11.253486,543
SHAPE02549,45.92819,11.253786,544
SHAPE02549,45.92814,11.254086,545
SHAPE02549,45.92812,11.254327,546
SHAPE02549,45.92811,11.254601,547
SHAPE02549,45.928104,11.255468,548
SHAPE02549,45.928097,11.255992,549
SHAPE02549,45.928097,11.256568,550
SHAPE02549,45.92811,11.256655,551
SHAPE02549,45.928143,11.256765,552
SHAPE02549,45.92821,11.256812,553
SHAPE02549,45.9283,11.256794,554
SHAPE02549,45.92834,11.256723,555
SHAPE02549,45.928383,11.256587,556
SHAPE02549,45.92843,11.256425,557
SHAPE02549,45.92843,11.256425,558
SHAPE02549,45.92862,11.255734,559
SHAPE02549,45.92866,11.25561,560
SHAPE02549,45.92871,11.255528,561
SHAPE02549,45.92917,11.25489,562
SHAPE02549,45.92922,11.25478,563
SHAPE02549,45.92925,11.25467,564
SHAPE02549,45.929356,11.254045,565
SHAPE02549,45.92942,11.253837,566
SHAPE02549,45.93029,11.252369,567
SHAPE02549,45.930534,11.251802,568
SHAPE02549,45.93097,11.250622,569
SHAPE02549,45.93097,11.250622,570
SHAPE02549,45.931026,11.250463,571
SHAPE02549,45.931095,11.250324,572
SHAPE02549,45.931187,11.250237,573
SHAPE02549,45.9313,11.250248,574
SHAPE02549,45.93138,11.250348,575
SHAPE02549,45.931393,11.250471,576
SHAPE02549,45.93133,11.25074,577
SHAPE02549,45.931053,11.251492,578
SHAPE02549,45.93098,11.252027,579
SHAPE02549,45.93101,11.252956,580
SHAPE02549,45.93118,11.255358,581
SHAPE02549,45.93122,11.256036,582
SHAPE02549,45.931263,11.256303,583
SHAPE02549,45.931335,11.256466,584
SHAPE02549,45.931454,11.25661,585
SHAPE02549,45.93165,11.256727,586
SHAPE02549,45.93263,11.256665,587
SHAPE02549,45.933044,11.256608,588
SHAPE02549,45.933334,11.256511,589
SHAPE02549,45.9336,11.256313,590
SHAPE02549,45.93365,11.256269,591
SHAPE02549,45.933678,11.256246,592
SHAPE02549,45.933952,11.25591,593
SHAPE02549,45.933952,11.25591,594
SHAPE02549,45.93419,11.255621,595
SHAPE02549,45.934425,11.255398,596
SHAPE02549,45.934525,11.255345,597
SHAPE02549,45.93462,11.255336,598
SHAPE02549,45.934826,11.255482,599
SHAPE02549,45.935158,11.255832,600
SHAPE02549,45.935303,11.255897,601
SHAPE02549,45.935444,11.255882,602
SHAPE02549,45.93556,11.255842,603
SHAPE02549,45.936947,11.255279,604
SHAPE02549,45.937157,11.25525,605
SHAPE02549,45.937157,11.25525,606
SHAPE02549,45.93727,11.255235,607
SHAPE02549,45.937584,11.255228,608
SHAPE02549,45.937977,11.255307,609
SHAPE02549,45.93803,11.255321,610
SHAPE02549,45.93811,11.255335,611
SHAPE02549,45.93815,11.255338,612
SHAPE02549,45.93832,11.255066,613
SHAPE02549,45.9385,11.254918,614
SHAPE02549,45.939156,11.254439,615
SHAPE02549,45.939335,11.254342,616
SHAPE02549,45.939816,11.254232,617
SHAPE02549,45.94001,11.254063,618
SHAPE02549,45.940056,11.253997,619
SHAPE02549,45.94009,11.253909,620
SHAPE02549,45.940132,11.253751,621
SHAPE02549,45.940163,11.253341,622
SHAPE02549,45.94022,11.253121,623
SHAPE02549,45.94032,11.252897,624
SHAPE02549,45.94055,11.252441,625
SHAPE02549,45.940678,11.25214,626
SHAPE02549,45.94079,11.251693,627
SHAPE02549,45.94083,11.251543,628
SHAPE02549,45.940895,11.251355,629
SHAPE02549,45.94103,11.251472,630
SHAPE02549,45.94103,11.251472,631
SHAPE02549,45.940895,11.251355,632
SHAPE02549,45.94101,11.251145,633
SHAPE02549,45.94118,11.250967,634
SHAPE02549,45.941326,11.250859,635
SHAPE02549,45.941467,11.250754,636
SHAPE02549,45.941616,11.250516,637
SHAPE02549,45.942005,11.249895,638
SHAPE02549,45.94224,11.249575,639
SHAPE02549,45.942516,11.249228,640
SHAPE02549,45.942673,11.249099,641
SHAPE02549,45.942772,11.249019,642
SHAPE02549,45.942867,11.24894,643
SHAPE02549,45.943073,11.248816,644
SHAPE02549,45.943264,11.248758,645
SHAPE02549,45.943474,11.248725,646
SHAPE02549,45.94385,11.248683,647
SHAPE02549,45.944016,11.24862,648
SHAPE02549,45.944016,11.24862,649
SHAPE02549,45.944126,11.248578,650
SHAPE02549,45.944283,11.248478,651
SHAPE02549,45.94443,11.248402,652
SHAPE02549,45.944626,11.248393,653
SHAPE02549,45.944767,11.248416,654
SHAPE02549,45.94488,11.248448,655
SHAPE02549,45.945015,11.248464,656
SHAPE02549,45.945057,11.248497,657
SHAPE02549,45.94513,11.248518,658
SHAPE02549,45.94536,11.248574,659
SHAPE02549,45.945496,11.248621,660
SHAPE02549,45.945553,11.248669,661
SHAPE02549,45.945595,11.248719,662
SHAPE02549,45.945644,11.248814,663
SHAPE02549,45.9457,11.249018,664
SHAPE02549,45.945766,11.24923,665
SHAPE02549,45.94587,11.249396,666
SHAPE02549,45.94601,11.24952,667
SHAPE02549,45.946297,11.249645,668
SHAPE02549,45.946747,11.249848,669
SHAPE02549,45.946922,11.249971,670
SHAPE02549,45.94703,11.250079,671
SHAPE02549,45.947136,11.25027,672
SHAPE02549,45.947178,11.250444,673
SHAPE02549,45.947193,11.250525,674
SHAPE02549,45.947205,11.250567,675
SHAPE02549,45.947216,11.25062,676
SHAPE02549,45.947243,11.250755,677
SHAPE02549,45.947243,11.250755,678
SHAPE02549,45.94726,11.250895,679
SHAPE02549,45.947327,11.251415,680
SHAPE02549,45.94741,11.252276,681
SHAPE02549,45.94741,11.252474,682
SHAPE02549,45.94741,11.252757,683
SHAPE02549,45.94734,11.253284,684
SHAPE02549,45.947186,11.254602,685
SHAPE02549,45.94712,11.254799,686
SHAPE02549,45.94707,11.254945,687
SHAPE02549,45.94697,11.255116,688
SHAPE02549,45.94696,11.25513,689
SHAPE02549,45.946835,11.25532,690
SHAPE02549,45.946777,11.255607,691
SHAPE02549,45.946793,11.255897,692
SHAPE02549,45.94686,11.256133,693
SHAPE02549,45.94709,11.256838,694
SHAPE02549,45.947254,11.25705,695
SHAPE02549,45.947422,11.257141,696
SHAPE02549,45.947563,11.257156,697
SHAPE02549,45.947594,11.257153,698
SHAPE02549,45.94777,11.257133,699
SHAPE02549,45.94817,11.257124,700
SHAPE02549,45.948376,11.257094,701
SHAPE02549,45.94856,11.257127,702
SHAPE02549,45.9487,11.257183,703
SHAPE02549,45.948845,11.25738,704
SHAPE02549,45.94944,11.258408,705
SHAPE02549,45.949505,11.258522,706
SHAPE02549,45.949574,11.258651,707
SHAPE02549,45.949574,11.258651,708
SHAPE02549,45.949627,11.258754,709
SHAPE02549,45.949684,11.259024,710
SHAPE02549,45.949722,11.259345,711
SHAPE02549,45.949768,11.259716,712
SHAPE02549,45.949795,11.259972,713
SHAPE02549,45.949875,11.260291,714
SHAPE02549,45.94995,11.260421,715
SHAPE02549,45.94999,11.260489,716
SHAPE02549,45.95018,11.260688,717
SHAPE02549,45.95041,11.260853,718
SHAPE02549,45.950546,11.260973,719
SHAPE02549,45.950603,11.261031,720
SHAPE02549,45.95071,11.261138,721
SHAPE02549,45.950806,11.261336,722
SHAPE02549,45.950855,11.261442,723
SHAPE02549,45.951035,11.262002,724
SHAPE02549,45.951042,11.262026,725
SHAPE02549,45.951057,11.262196,726
SHAPE02549,45.951023,11.262446,727
SHAPE02549,45.95092,11.262656,728
SHAPE02549,45.9508,11.262777,729
SHAPE02549,45.95056,11.263009,730
SHAPE02549,45.950405,11.263149,731
SHAPE02549,45.950405,11.263149,732
SHAPE02549,45.950256,11.263286,733
SHAPE02549,45.949924,11.263589,734
SHAPE02549,45.949677,11.263806,735
SHAPE02549,45.949043,11.264359,736
SHAPE02549,45.948895,11.264448,737
SHAPE02549,45.94883,11.264443,738
SHAPE02549,45.94845,11.264232,739
SHAPE02549,45.94826,11.264161,740
SHAPE02549,45.948128,11.264181,741
SHAPE02549,45.94715,11.264463,742
SHAPE02549,45.946697,11.264538,743
SHAPE02549,45.945705,11.264481,744
SHAPE02549,45.94558,11.264473,745
SHAPE02549,45.945538,11.264455,746
SHAPE02549,45.9453,11.264353,747
SHAPE02549,45.94522,11.264318,748
SHAPE02549,45.944324,11.263929,749
SHAPE02549,45.944023,11.263808,750
SHAPE02549,45.943684,11.263816,751
SHAPE02549,45.943474,11.263917,752
SHAPE02549,45.943268,11.264068,753
SHAPE02549,45.94303,11.264284,754
SHAPE02549,45.94267,11.265017,755
SHAPE02549,45.94267,11.265017,756
SHAPE02549,45.94265,11.265062,757
SHAPE02549,45.94263,11.265101,758
SHAPE02549,45.942596,11.265176,759
SHAPE02549,45.942314,11.265734,760
SHAPE02549,45.942265,11.26583,761
SHAPE02549,45.942005,11.266039,762
SHAPE02549,45.941597,11.266378,763
SHAPE02549,45.941338,11.266631,764
SHAPE02549,45.941166,11.266872,765
SHAPE02549,45.94102,11.267226,766
SHAPE02549,45.940887,11.267696,767
SHAPE02549,45.94075,11.268373,768
SHAPE02549,45.940716,11.268534,769
SHAPE02549,45.940666,11.268588,770
SHAPE02549,45.94064,11.268609,771
SHAPE02549,45.94061,11.268627,772
SHAPE02549,45.940594,11.268619,773
SHAPE02549,45.940575,11.268614,774
SHAPE02549,45.94056,11.268613,775
SHAPE02549,45.940533,11.268621,776
SHAPE02549,45.940506,11.268641,777
SHAPE02549,45.940487,11.268669,778
SHAPE02549,45.940475,11.268698,779
SHAPE02549,45.940468,11.26873,780
SHAPE02549,45.940468,11.268763,781
SHAPE02549,45.94047,11.268785,782
SHAPE02549,45.940483,11.268826,783
SHAPE02549,45.9405,11.268854,784
SHAPE02549,45.94052,11.268874,785
SHAPE02549,45.940544,11.268887,786
SHAPE02549,45.940567,11.268938,787
SHAPE02549,45.940586,11.269017,788
SHAPE02549,45.940605,11.269132,789
SHAPE02549,45.940643,11.269326,790
SHAPE02549,45.940674,11.269467,791
SHAPE02549,45.940723,11.269663,792
SHAPE02549,45.940723,11.269663,793
SHAPE02549,45.9408,11.269979,794
SHAPE02549,45.940994,11.270755,795
SHAPE02549,45.941025,11.27089,796
SHAPE02549,45.941048,11.271041,797
SHAPE02549,45.941006,11.271314,798
SHAPE02549,45.940918,11.271704,799
SHAPE02549,45.940884,11.271864,800
SHAPE02549,45.9408,11.272058,801
SHAPE02549,45.940563,11.27239,802
SHAPE02549,45.94026,11.272735,803
SHAPE02549,45.940056,11.272893,804
SHAPE02549,45.939735,11.273106,805
SHAPE02549,45.939682,11.273173,806
SHAPE02549,45.93964,11.273253,807
SHAPE02549,45.939617,11.273254,808
SHAPE02549,45.939594,11.273268,809
SHAPE02549,45.939476,11.273558,810
SHAPE02549,45.939354,11.27387,811
SHAPE02549,45.939354,11.27387,812
SHAPE02549,45.939217,11.274217,813
SHAPE02549,45.939137,11.274365,814
SHAPE02549,45.939053,11.274494,815
SHAPE02549,45.939014,11.274553,816
SHAPE02549,45.93895,11.274647,817
SHAPE02549,45.93887,11.274754,818
SHAPE02549,45.93878,11.274833,819
SHAPE02549,45.938694,11.274873,820
SHAPE02549,45.93847,11.274914,821
SHAPE02549,45.93823,11.274959,822
SHAPE02549,45.938087,11.274968,823
SHAPE02549,45.93791,11.274959,824
SHAPE02549,45.937687,11.274936,825
SHAPE02549,45.93762,11.274917,826
SHAPE02549,45.937534,11.274895,827
SHAPE02549,45.937428,11.274853,828
SHAPE02549,45.937332,11.274779,829
SHAPE02549,45.937325,11.27485,830
SHAPE02549,45.937233,11.275482,831
SHAPE02549,45.936718,11.27539,832
SHAPE02549,45.936718,11.27539,833
SHAPE02549,45.937233,11.275482,834
SHAPE02549,45.937325,11.27485,835
SHAPE02549,45.937332,11.274779,836
SHAPE02549,45.937428,11.274853,837
SHAPE02549,45.937534,11.274895,838
SHAPE02549,45.93762,11.274917,839
SHAPE02549,45.937687,11.274936,840
SHAPE02549,45.93791,11.274959,841
SHAPE02549,45.938087,11.274968,842
SHAPE02549,45.93823,11.274959,843
SHAPE02549,45.938843,11.275216,844
SHAPE02549,45.938915,11.275225,845
SHAPE02549,45.93898,11.275208,846
SHAPE02549,45.939014,11.275173,847
SHAPE02549,45.939037,11.275148,848
SHAPE02549,45.939262,11.274754,849
SHAPE02549,45.93932,11.274685,850
SHAPE02549,45.93937,11.274654,851
SHAPE02549,45.93943,11.274632,852
SHAPE02549,45.939476,11.274741,853
SHAPE02549,45.93955,11.274863,854
SHAPE02549,45.9399,11.27542,855
SHAPE02549,45.940014,11.275597,856
SHAPE02549,45.940052,11.275658,857
SHAPE02549,45.940224,11.275925,858
SHAPE02549,45.94025,11.275965,859
SHAPE02549,45.94049,11.276321,860
SHAPE02549,45.940582,11.276473,861
SHAPE02549,45.940628,11.276673,862
SHAPE02549,45.940598,11.276804,863
SHAPE02549,45.940598,11.276804,864
SHAPE02549,45.940582,11.276878,865
SHAPE02549,45.940525,11.277127,866
SHAPE02549,45.9405,11.277242,867
SHAPE02549,45.940372,11.277491,868
SHAPE02549,45.940224,11.277671,869
SHAPE02549,45.94019,11.277693,870
SHAPE02549,45.940113,11.277694,871
SHAPE02549,45.93974,11.277617,872
SHAPE02549,45.939655,11.277625,873
SHAPE02549,45.9396,11.277687,874
SHAPE02549,45.939583,11.277781,875
SHAPE02549,45.939598,11.277859,876
SHAPE02549,45.93964,11.277905,877
SHAPE02549,45.939667,11.27792,878
SHAPE02549,45.9397,11.277928,879
SHAPE02549,45.93985,11.277935,880
SHAPE02549,45.939983,11.277997,881
SHAPE02549,45.94019,11.278279,882
SHAPE02549,45.940224,11.278334,883
SHAPE02549,45.940285,11.278434,884
SHAPE02549,45.94032,11.278496,885
SHAPE02549,45.94039,11.278636,886
SHAPE02549,45.940502,11.278946,887
SHAPE02549,45.940563,11.279024,888
SHAPE02549,45.94063,11.279079,889
SHAPE02549,45.94072,11.279113,890
SHAPE02549,45.940796,11.279102,891
SHAPE02549,45.940865,11.279062,892
SHAPE02549,45.941,11.278984,893
SHAPE02549,45.94114,11.278906,894
SHAPE02549,45.941223,11.278872,895
SHAPE02549,45.94126,11.278877,896
SHAPE02549,45.941296,11.278903,897
SHAPE02549,45.94136,11.278992,898
SHAPE02549,45.941395,11.279099,899
SHAPE02549,45.94141,11.279249,900
SHAPE02549,45.94141,11.279305,901
SHAPE02549,45.941383,11.279371,902
SHAPE02549,45.941303,11.27958,903
SHAPE02549,45.941246,11.279668,904
SHAPE02549,45.941246,11.279668,905
SHAPE02549,45.940983,11.280066,906
SHAPE02549,45.940678,11.280519,907
SHAPE02549,45.940296,11.280899,908
SHAPE02549,45.940178,11.280961,909
SHAPE02549,45.940117,11.280993,910
SHAPE02549,45.93993,11.280976,911
SHAPE02549,45.939713,11.280867,912
SHAPE02549,45.939533,11.280898,913
SHAPE02549,45.939434,11.281111,914
SHAPE02549,45.939175,11.282043,915
SHAPE02549,45.939095,11.282331,916
SHAPE02549,45.93904,11.282574,917
SHAPE02549,45.938957,11.282868,918
SHAPE02549,45.93886,11.283052,919
SHAPE02549,45.938683,11.283253,920
SHAPE02549,45.93851,11.28341,921
SHAPE02549,45.938362,11.28358,922
SHAPE02549,45.938232,11.283792,923
SHAPE02549,45.938107,11.284044,924
SHAPE02549,45.938007,11.284403,925
SHAPE02549,45.937935,11.284833,926
SHAPE02549,45.937923,11.285015,927
SHAPE02549,45.937943,11.285171,928
SHAPE02549,45.938038,11.28543,929
SHAPE02549,45.938057,11.285569,930
SHAPE02549,45.938023,11.285714,931
SHAPE02549,45.937977,11.285823,932
SHAPE02549,45.937347,11.286548,933
SHAPE02549,45.9373,11.286724,934
SHAPE02549,45.937298,11.286829,935
SHAPE02549,45.937317,11.286897,936
SHAPE02549,45.937492,11.287334,937
SHAPE02549,45.93754,11.287619,938
SHAPE02549,45.93757,11.288445,939
SHAPE02549,45.937584,11.288693,940
SHAPE02549,45.937595,11.289057,941
SHAPE02549,45.93767,11.289424,942
SHAPE02549,45.937794,11.28964,943
SHAPE02549,45.93893,11.290721,944
SHAPE02549,45.93906,11.290927,945
SHAPE02549,45.93909,11.29102,946
SHAPE02549,45.939106,11.291575,947
SHAPE02549,45.93917,11.291874,948
SHAPE02549,45.93936,11.292106,949
SHAPE02549,45.939617,11.292212,950
SHAPE02549,45.939823,11.292209,951
SHAPE02549,45.93994,11.292251,952
SHAPE02549,45.940025,11.292322,953
SHAPE02549,45.940216,11.292452,954
SHAPE02549,45.940456,11.292486,955
SHAPE02549,45.940735,11.29237,956
SHAPE02549,45.94156,11.291858,957
SHAPE02549,45.941837,11.29178,958
SHAPE02549,45.941906,11.291821,959
SHAPE02549,45.94195,11.291911,960
SHAPE02549,45.941944,11.292043,961
SHAPE02549,45.941925,11.292121,962
SHAPE02549,45.941658,11.292411,963
SHAPE02549,45.941616,11.2925,964
SHAPE02549,45.941586,11.292594,965
SHAPE02549,45.941578,11.29274,966
SHAPE02549,45.941586,11.292878,967
SHAPE02549,45.941624,11.292951,968
SHAPE02549,45.941658,11.293,969
SHAPE02549,45.941715,11.293042,970
SHAPE02549,45.941807,11.293087,971
SHAPE02549,45.94191,11.293088,972
SHAPE02549,45.942017,11.293064,973
SHAPE02549,45.94247,11.292799,974
SHAPE02549,45.942806,11.292871,975
SHAPE02549,45.942932,11.292873,976
SHAPE02549,45.94305,11.292821,977
SHAPE02549,45.94343,11.292485,978
SHAPE02549,45.943638,11.292411,979
SHAPE02549,45.943977,11.292253,980
SHAPE02549,45.9444,11.292156,981
SHAPE02549,45.944904,11.291908,982
SHAPE02549,45.94509,11.291703,983
SHAPE02549,45.94521,11.291636,984
SHAPE02549,45.945324,11.291649,985
SHAPE02549,45.945496,11.2918,986
SHAPE02549,45.945576,11.291911,987
SHAPE02549,45.945755,11.291995,988
SHAPE02549,45.945957,11.292026,989
SHAPE02549,45.946095,11.292089,990
SHAPE02549,45.946163,11.292231,991
SHAPE02549,45.94618,11.292646,992
SHAPE02549,45.94614,11.292937,993
SHAPE02549,45.946026,11.293412,994
SHAPE02549,45.94602,11.293557,995
SHAPE02549,45.946068,11.293673,996
SHAPE02549,45.946148,11.29378,997
SHAPE02549,45.946415,11.294055,998
SHAPE02549,45.947056,11.295038,999
SHAPE02549,45.9475,11.295388,1000
SHAPE02549,45.948223,11.2956,1001
SHAPE02549,45.948505,11.295578,1002
SHAPE02549,45.94878,11.295489,1003
SHAPE02549,45.949326,11.295269,1004
SHAPE02549,45.949757,11.295019,1005
SHAPE02549,45.950523,11.294785,1006
SHAPE02549,45.951416,11.294574,1007
SHAPE02549,45.953976,11.294491,1008
SHAPE02549,45.95411,11.294504,1009
SHAPE02549,45.954266,11.294473,1010
SHAPE02549,45.954266,11.294473,1011
SHAPE02549,45.954296,11.294467,1012
SHAPE02549,45.954365,11.294435,1013
SHAPE02549,45.954865,11.293914,1014
SHAPE02549,45.954964,11.293838,1015
SHAPE02549,45.95512,11.293728,1016
SHAPE02549,45.955315,11.2936,1017
SHAPE02549,45.9554,11.293498,1018
SHAPE02549,45.955452,11.29338,1019
SHAPE02549,45.955513,11.293224,1020
SHAPE02549,45.95557,11.293125,1021
SHAPE02549,45.955692,11.293005,1022
SHAPE02549,45.955822,11.292922,1023
SHAPE02549,45.95673,11.292474,1024
SHAPE02549,45.9571,11.292329,1025
SHAPE02549,45.9574,11.292232,1026
SHAPE02549,45.957474,11.292227,1027
SHAPE02549,45.95754,11.292251,1028
SHAPE02549,45.957745,11.292391,1029
SHAPE02549,45.957897,11.292497,1030
SHAPE02549,45.95799,11.292543,1031
SHAPE02549,45.958267,11.292654,1032
SHAPE02549,45.95835,11.2927,1033
SHAPE02549,45.958725,11.292897,1034
SHAPE02549,45.959057,11.293104,1035
SHAPE02549,45.95913,11.293155,1036
SHAPE02549,45.959255,11.293277,1037
SHAPE02549,45.959312,11.293324,1038
SHAPE02549,45.9594,11.293355,1039
SHAPE02549,45.95949,11.293354,1040
SHAPE02549,45.959606,11.293321,1041
SHAPE02549,45.960773,11.293039,1042
SHAPE02549,45.96087,11.293037,1043
SHAPE02549,45.960968,11.293066,1044
SHAPE02549,45.96181,11.293576,1045
SHAPE02549,45.96227,11.293995,1046
SHAPE02549,45.96254,11.294187,1047
SHAPE02549,45.96332,11.294548,1048
SHAPE02549,45.963398,11.294617,1049
SHAPE02549,45.96348,11.294719,1050
SHAPE02549,45.96354,11.294823,1051
SHAPE02549,45.963596,11.294971,1052
SHAPE02549,45.963673,11.295297,1053
SHAPE02549,45.963818,11.295783,1054
SHAPE02549,45.963966,11.296131,1055
SHAPE02549,45.96398,11.29622,1056
SHAPE02549,45.963974,11.296331,1057
SHAPE02549,45.963886,11.296586,1058
SHAPE02549,45.963802,11.296934,1059
SHAPE02549,45.963768,11.297008,1060
SHAPE02549,45.963444,11.297233,1061
SHAPE02549,45.963196,11.297327,1062
SHAPE02549,45.96303,11.297401,1063
SHAPE02549,45.962868,11.297412,1064
SHAPE02549,45.9627,11.297406,1065
SHAPE02549,45.962456,11.297359,1066
SHAPE02549,45.96222,11.297318,1067
SHAPE02549,45.96203,11.297311,1068
SHAPE02549,45.961834,11.297315,1069
SHAPE02549,45.961655,11.297324,1070
SHAPE02549,45.961475,11.29736,1071
SHAPE02549,45.960957,11.297509,1072
SHAPE02549,45.96094,11.297491,1073
SHAPE02549,45.960915,11.297478,1074
SHAPE02549,45.96085,11.297466,1075
SHAPE02549,45.96081,11.297461,1076
SHAPE02549,45.960655,11.297438,1077
SHAPE02549,45.960655,11.297438,1078
SHAPE02549,45.96038,11.297399,1079
SHAPE02549,45.960075,11.297305,1080
SHAPE02549,45.95986,11.297324,1081
SHAPE02549,45.959686,11.297445,1082
SHAPE02549,45.959553,11.297647,1083
SHAPE02549,45.959488,11.297905,1084
SHAPE02549,45.959366,11.29851,1085
SHAPE02549,45.9591,11.299047,1086
SHAPE02549,45.958652,11.299811,1087
SHAPE02549,45.958412,11.300412,1088
SHAPE02549,45.958294,11.301528,1089
SHAPE02549,45.957935,11.3023,1090
SHAPE02549,45.957645,11.302789,1091
SHAPE02549,45.95749,11.302875,1092
SHAPE02549,45.95727,11.302894,1093
SHAPE02549,45.95698,11.302986,1094
SHAPE02549,45.95679,11.303093,1095
SHAPE02549,45.956444,11.30333,1096
SHAPE02549,45.9559,11.303661,1097
SHAPE02549,45.955486,11.303942,1098
SHAPE02549,45.955303,11.304072,1099
SHAPE02549,45.955177,11.304186,1100
SHAPE02549,45.954838,11.304514,1101
SHAPE02549,45.954346,11.305144,1102
SHAPE02549,45.95414,11.305332,1103
SHAPE02549,45.953518,11.305432,1104
SHAPE02549,45.953114,11.305697,1105
SHAPE02549,45.952946,11.305813,1106
SHAPE02549,45.952843,11.30584,1107
SHAPE02549,45.952423,11.305902,1108
SHAPE02549,45.95214,11.305971,1109
SHAPE02549,45.951603,11.3065,1110
SHAPE02549,45.95123,11.306764,1111
SHAPE02549,45.950813,11.307131,1112
SHAPE02549,45.950424,11.307328,1113
SHAPE02549,45.95008,11.30741,1114
SHAPE02549,45.94952,11.307311,1115
SHAPE02549,45.948917,11.307629,1116
SHAPE02549,45.94845,11.307642,1117
SHAPE02549,45.948147,11.307862,1118
SHAPE02549,45.94773,11.308309,1119
SHAPE02549,45.947243,11.308678,1120
SHAPE02549,45.946835,11.308892,1121
SHAPE02549,45.94566,11.30915,1122
SHAPE02549,45.944885,11.309236,1123
SHAPE02549,45.94433,11.30927,1124
SHAPE02549,45.94401,11.309613,1125
SHAPE02549,45.943764,11.309682,1126
SHAPE02549,45.94288,11.309648,1127
SHAPE02549,45.941704,11.309854,1128
SHAPE02549,45.94089,11.309859,1129
SHAPE02549,45.939663,11.309971,1130
SHAPE02549,45.939053,11.31004,1131
SHAPE02549,45.938717,11.310197,1132
SHAPE02549,45.93811,11.310394,1133
SHAPE02549,45.937344,11.310686,1134
SHAPE02549,45.93651,11.311253,1135
SHAPE02549,45.93611,11.311564,1136
SHAPE02549,45.935658,11.311783,1137
SHAPE02549,45.934635,11.312779,1138
SHAPE02549,45.934174,11.313038,1139
SHAPE02549,45.933895,11.31333,1140
SHAPE02549,45.933662,11.313663,1141
SHAPE02549,45.933533,11.313823,1142
SHAPE02549,45.93326,11.313925,1143
SHAPE02549,45.933105,11.314042,1144
SHAPE02549,45.93275,11.314359,1145
SHAPE02549,45.932205,11.314601,1146
SHAPE02549,45.931866,11.315042,1147
SHAPE02549,45.93139,11.315465,1148
SHAPE02549,45.930965,11.315842,1149
SHAPE02549,45.930645,11.316023,1150
SHAPE02549,45.930267,11.316175,1151
SHAPE02549,45.929928,11.316227,1152
SHAPE02549,45.929363,11.316304,1153
SHAPE02549,45.92892,11.316317,1154
SHAPE02549,45.928593,11.316247,1155
SHAPE02549,45.928318,11.316248,1156
SHAPE02549,45.927998,11.316406,1157
SHAPE02549,45.927647,11.316634,1158
SHAPE02549,45.927483,11.316677,1159
SHAPE02549,45.92706,11.316698,1160
SHAPE02549,45.92666,11.316789,1161
SHAPE02549,45.926357,11.316866,1162
SHAPE02549,45.926052,11.316995,1163
SHAPE02549,45.925735,11.317218,1164
SHAPE02549,45.925434,11.317475,1165
SHAPE02549,45.925182,11.317728,1166
SHAPE02549,45.925076,11.317883,1167
SHAPE02549,45.924915,11.317945,1168
SHAPE02549,45.924915,11.317945,1169
SHAPE02549,45.925076,11.317883,1170
SHAPE02549,45.924957,11.318021,1171
SHAPE02549,45.92479,11.3182,1172
SHAPE02549,45.924667,11.318398,1173
SHAPE02549,45.924526,11.318671,1174
SHAPE02549,45.924377,11.318883,1175
SHAPE02549,45.924107,11.3193,1176
SHAPE02549,45.92388,11.319482,1177
SHAPE02549,45.923668,11.3197,1178
SHAPE02549,45.92352,11.319881,1179
SHAPE02549,45.92345,11.320056,1180
SHAPE02549,45.9234,11.32027,1181
SHAPE02549,45.923363,11.320558,1182
SHAPE02549,45.923275,11.320757,1183
SHAPE02549,45.923077,11.32101,1184
SHAPE02549,45.922943,11.321206,1185
SHAPE02549,45.92258,11.32182,1186
SHAPE02549,45.92254,11.321892,1187
SHAPE02549,45.92236,11.322175,1188
SHAPE02549,45.92234,11.322204,1189
SHAPE02549,45.92223,11.322382,1190
SHAPE02549,45.9222,11.322431,1191
SHAPE02549,45.92215,11.322536,1192
SHAPE02549,45.922028,11.322782,1193
SHAPE02549,45.921974,11.322892,1194
SHAPE02549,45.921886,11.323108,1195
SHAPE02549,45.921795,11.323374,1196
SHAPE02549,45.921665,11.323648,1197
SHAPE02549,45.92162,11.323749,1198
SHAPE02549,45.92157,11.323906,1199
SHAPE02549,45.92156,11.324041,1200
SHAPE02549,45.921555,11.324128,1201
SHAPE02549,45.921597,11.324286,1202
SHAPE02549,45.92163,11.324235,1203
SHAPE02553,46.194973,11.943377,1
SHAPE02553,46.194946,11.943299,2
SHAPE02553,46.194878,11.94313,3
SHAPE02553,46.19484,11.942961,4
SHAPE02553,46.19481,11.942871,5
SHAPE02553,46.194805,11.942816,6
SHAPE02553,46.194817,11.942767,7
SHAPE02553,46.19485,11.942721,8
SHAPE02553,46.19492,11.942646,9
SHAPE02553,46.195004,11.942576,10
SHAPE02553,46.195045,11.942532,11
SHAPE02553,46.19506,11.942401,12
SHAPE02553,46.195126,11.942193,13
SHAPE02553,46.19518,11.942012,14
SHAPE02553,46.195263,11.941694,15
SHAPE02553,46.19531,11.941522,16
SHAPE02553,46.195667,11.940357,17
SHAPE02553,46.195873,11.939533,18
SHAPE02553,46.195988,11.939173,19
SHAPE02553,46.196064,11.938935,20
SHAPE02553,46.1964,11.938077,21
SHAPE02553,46.196457,11.937901,22
SHAPE02553,46.196495,11.937693,23
SHAPE02553,46.19654,11.937263,24
SHAPE02553,46.19656,11.937161,25
SHAPE02553,46.196598,11.937073,26
SHAPE02553,46.196693,11.936931,27
SHAPE02553,46.196728,11.936849,28
SHAPE02553,46.196743,11.936758,29
SHAPE02553,46.19674,11.936658,30
SHAPE02553,46.196594,11.935798,31
SHAPE02553,46.196594,11.935687,32
SHAPE02553,46.19661,11.935578,33
SHAPE02553,46.19667,11.935385,34
SHAPE02553,46.196686,11.935286,35
SHAPE02553,46.196686,11.935184,36
SHAPE02553,46.196648,11.934978,37
SHAPE02553,46.19664,11.934873,38
SHAPE02553,46.196648,11.934767,39
SHAPE02553,46.196674,11.934664,40
SHAPE02553,46.19671,11.934567,41
SHAPE02553,46.19675,11.934482,42
SHAPE02553,46.19681,11.934407,43
SHAPE02553,46.19688,11.934349,44
SHAPE02553,46.19696,11.934312,45
SHAPE02553,46.197624,11.93411,46
SHAPE02553,46.1977,11.934094,47
SHAPE02553,46.19779,11.934082,48
SHAPE02553,46.197865,11.934031,49
SHAPE02553,46.1979,11.933992,50
SHAPE02553,46.19792,11.933907,51
SHAPE02553,46.19792,11.933723,52
SHAPE02553,46.197742,11.93264,53
SHAPE02553,46.197735,11.932558,54
SHAPE02553,46.19774,11.932487,55
SHAPE02553,46.19775,11.932401,56
SHAPE02553,46.1978,11.932332,57
SHAPE02553,46.197914,11.932256,58
SHAPE02553,46.198017,11.932229,59
SHAPE02553,46.198105,11.932222,60
SHAPE02553,46.198185,11.932271,61
SHAPE02553,46.19836,11.932445,62
SHAPE02553,46.19845,11.932557,63
SHAPE02553,46.19848,11.9326,64
SHAPE02553,46.19852,11.932611,65
SHAPE02553,46.19858,11.932552,66
SHAPE02553,46.1986,11.932472,67
SHAPE02553,46.19864,11.932345,68
SHAPE02553,46.198654,11.932101,69
SHAPE02553,46.198696,11.931955,70
SHAPE02553,46.198734,11.931907,71
SHAPE02553,46.198803,11.931856,72
SHAPE02553,46.198868,11.931833,73
SHAPE02553,46.19907,11.931797,74
SHAPE02553,46.19912,11.931736,75
SHAPE02553,46.199146,11.931664,76
SHAPE02553,46.199146,11.931571,77
SHAPE02553,46.19912,11.931478,78
SHAPE02553,46.199078,11.931381,79
SHAPE02553,46.199047,11.931303,80
SHAPE02553,46.198994,11.931142,81
SHAPE02553,46.198975,11.930971,82
SHAPE02553,46.198994,11.930837,83
SHAPE02553,46.19903,11.9307,84
SHAPE02553,46.199112,11.93059,85
SHAPE02553,46.199215,11.930539,86
SHAPE02553,46.199284,11.9305,87
SHAPE02553,46.19936,11.930467,88
SHAPE02553,46.199448,11.930448,89
SHAPE02553,46.199543,11.930465,90
SHAPE02553,46.19963,11.93051,91
SHAPE02553,46.200123,11.930817,92
SHAPE02553,46.200195,11.930851,93
SHAPE02553,46.200268,11.93086,94
SHAPE02553,46.200333,11.930831,95
SHAPE02553,46.200382,11.930765,96
SHAPE02553,46.200417,11.930672,97
SHAPE02553,46.200424,11.930566,98
SHAPE02553,46.200405,11.930452,99
SHAPE02553,46.200344,11.930229,100
SHAPE02553,46.200325,11.930116,101
SHAPE02553,46.20033,11.929999,102
SHAPE02553,46.200356,11.92989,103
SHAPE02553,46.200405,11.929799,104
SHAPE02553,46.200474,11.929739,105
SHAPE02553,46.200554,11.929714,106
SHAPE02553,46.200638,11.929722,107
SHAPE02553,46.200787,11.929798,108
SHAPE02553,46.20086,11.929814,109
SHAPE02553,46.200928,11.929805,110
SHAPE02553,46.200996,11.929764,111
SHAPE02553,46.20105,11.929693,112
SHAPE02553,46.201096,11.9296,113
SHAPE02553,46.20112,11.929487,114
SHAPE02553,46.201126,11.929367,115
SHAPE02553,46.20112,11.929241,116
SHAPE02553,46.201084,11.928981,117
SHAPE02553,46.201073,11.928844,118
SHAPE02553,46.20106,11.928717,119
SHAPE02553,46.20106,11.928456,120
SHAPE02553,46.201088,11.928343,121
SHAPE02553,46.201176,11.928219,122
SHAPE02553,46.201237,11.928185,123
SHAPE02553,46.20132,11.928163,124
SHAPE02553,46.201405,11.92813,125
SHAPE02553,46.20226,11.927901,126
SHAPE02553,46.20237,11.927867,127
SHAPE02553,46.202457,11.927862,128
SHAPE02553,46.202515,11.92788,129
SHAPE02553,46.202564,11.927922,130
SHAPE02553,46.202652,11.928102,131
SHAPE02553,46.20275,11.928296,132
SHAPE02553,46.202797,11.928347,133
SHAPE02553,46.202843,11.928361,134
SHAPE02553,46.202892,11.92834,135
SHAPE02553,46.202965,11.928272,136
SHAPE02553,46.203087,11.928086,137
SHAPE02553,46.203144,11.928064,138
SHAPE02553,46.203205,11.928073,139
SHAPE02553,46.20326,11.928082,140
SHAPE02553,46.2033,11.92813,141
SHAPE02553,46.20333,11.928227,142
SHAPE02553,46.20335,11.928385,143
SHAPE02553,46.203342,11.928532,144
SHAPE02553,46.20334,11.928695,145
SHAPE02553,46.203327,11.928859,146
SHAPE02553,46.203293,11.929017,147
SHAPE02553,46.20326,11.929148,148
SHAPE02553,46.203205,11.929294,149
SHAPE02553,46.203148,11.929393,150
SHAPE02553,46.203083,11.929467,151
SHAPE02553,46.203056,11.929491,152
SHAPE02553,46.20298,11.929563,153
SHAPE02553,46.20271,11.929688,154
SHAPE02553,46.202663,11.92973,155
SHAPE02553,46.202644,11.929828,156
SHAPE02553,46.202637,11.929955,157
SHAPE02553,46.20264,11.930044,158
SHAPE02553,46.20268,11.93012,159
SHAPE02553,46.20273,11.930154,160
SHAPE02553,46.202793,11.930152,161
SHAPE02553,46.20323,11.930119,162
SHAPE02553,46.203518,11.930114,163
SHAPE02553,46.203518,11.930114,164
SHAPE02553,46.20381,11.930109,165
SHAPE02553,46.20392,11.930137,166
SHAPE02553,46.20396,11.930148,167
SHAPE02553,46.20403,11.930195,168
SHAPE02553,46.20419,11.930326,169
SHAPE02553,46.204456,11.930529,170
SHAPE02553,46.20468,11.930571,171
SHAPE02553,46.204823,11.930516,172
SHAPE02553,46.2057,11.93007,173
SHAPE02553,46.20581,11.92988,174
SHAPE02553,46.20585,11.929667,175
SHAPE02553,46.2058,11.929483,176
SHAPE02553,46.20567,11.929002,177
SHAPE02553,46.20567,11.929002,178
SHAPE02553,46.20565,11.928928,179
SHAPE02553,46.205624,11.92883,180
SHAPE02553,46.206207,11.928624,181
SHAPE02553,46.20645,11.928596,182
SHAPE02553,46.206684,11.928521,183
SHAPE02553,46.20702,11.92841,184
SHAPE02553,46.20731,11.928278,185
SHAPE02553,46.20742,11.928222,186
SHAPE02553,46.207516,11.928139,187
SHAPE02553,46.20754,11.928102,188
SHAPE02553,46.20749,11.927987,189
SHAPE02553,46.20741,11.927852,190
SHAPE02553,46.20737,11.927657,191
SHAPE02553,46.20731,11.927464,192
SHAPE02553,46.20726,11.927353,193
SHAPE02553,46.207184,11.927299,194
SHAPE02553,46.20714,11.9273,195
SHAPE02553,46.20714,11.9273,196
SHAPE02553,46.20709,11.927301,197
SHAPE02553,46.206833,11.927374,198
SHAPE02553,46.206543,11.927463,199
SHAPE02553,46.206333,11.927524,200
SHAPE02553,46.206142,11.927493,201
SHAPE02553,46.205833,11.927381,202
SHAPE02553,46.205715,11.927302,203
SHAPE02553,46.205654,11.927207,204
SHAPE02553,46.205307,11.92645,205
SHAPE02553,46.20516,11.926118,206
SHAPE02553,46.20488,11.925487,207
SHAPE02553,46.204758,11.925162,208
SHAPE02553,46.20476,11.92488,209
SHAPE02553,46.204838,11.924578,210
SHAPE02553,46.204903,11.924352,211
SHAPE02553,46.205032,11.924237,212
SHAPE02553,46.20527,11.924143,213
SHAPE02553,46.2055,11.924056,214
SHAPE02553,46.20554,11.923996,215
SHAPE02553,46.20557,11.923879,216
SHAPE02553,46.205547,11.923736,217
SHAPE02553,46.205498,11.923667,218
SHAPE02553,46.205246,11.923541,219
SHAPE02553,46.205124,11.923419,220
SHAPE02553,46.20506,11.923299,221
SHAPE02553,46.205013,11.923139,222
SHAPE02553,46.204956,11.922863,223
SHAPE02553,46.204865,11.92264,224
SHAPE02553,46.20467,11.922333,225
SHAPE02553,46.20456,11.922183,226
SHAPE02553,46.20442,11.922013,227
SHAPE02553,46.20429,11.921848,228
SHAPE02553,46.20423,11.921809,229
SHAPE02553,46.20416,11.92184,230
SHAPE02553,46.20411,11.921881,231
SHAPE02553,46.20407,11.921955,232
SHAPE02553,46.204014,11.922098,233
SHAPE02553,46.203957,11.92222,234
SHAPE02553,46.203896,11.922358,235
SHAPE02553,46.203842,11.922478,236
SHAPE02553,46.20378,11.922601,237
SHAPE02553,46.203747,11.922647,238
SHAPE02553,46.20369,11.922711,239
SHAPE02553,46.20358,11.922744,240
SHAPE02553,46.203495,11.922749,241
SHAPE02553,46.203407,11.922745,242
SHAPE02553,46.203228,11.922715,243
SHAPE02553,46.203114,11.922705,244
SHAPE02553,46.201946,11.922538,245
SHAPE02553,46.201763,11.922504,246
SHAPE02553,46.201725,11.922489,247
SHAPE02553,46.201706,11.922457,248
SHAPE02553,46.20169,11.922384,249
SHAPE02553,46.201717,11.922329,250
SHAPE02553,46.201748,11.922308,251
SHAPE02553,46.202045,11.92216,252
SHAPE02553,46.202877,11.921686,253
SHAPE02553,46.203552,11.921058,254
SHAPE02553,46.203854,11.920739,255
SHAPE02553,46.204155,11.920423,256
SHAPE02553,46.204178,11.920363,257
SHAPE02553,46.204185,11.920296,258
SHAPE02553,46.204136,11.920219,259
SHAPE02553,46.2041,11.920205,260
SHAPE02553,46.20407,11.920218,261
SHAPE02553,46.20402,11.92026,262
SHAPE02553,46.2039,11.920388,263
SHAPE02553,46.20351,11.920794,264
SHAPE02553,46.202896,11.921073,265
SHAPE02553,46.20242,11.921247,266
SHAPE02553,46.20199,11.921215,267
SHAPE02553,46.201378,11.920897,268
SHAPE02553,46.201225,11.920846,269
SHAPE02553,46.20113,11.920839,270
SHAPE02553,46.20103,11.920877,271
SHAPE02553,46.200905,11.920959,272
SHAPE02553,46.200798,11.921,273
SHAPE02553,46.2006,11.920991,274
SHAPE02553,46.19962,11.921244,275
SHAPE02553,46.1994,11.921258,276
SHAPE02553,46.199245,11.921249,277
SHAPE02553,46.19919,11.921238,278
SHAPE02553,46.19914,11.921208,279
SHAPE02553,46.199062,11.921119,280
SHAPE02553,46.198925,11.920973,281
SHAPE02553,46.198795,11.920881,282
SHAPE02553,46.19867,11.92082,283
SHAPE02553,46.198498,11.92078,284
SHAPE02553,46.19827,11.920786,285
SHAPE02553,46.198032,11.920828,286
SHAPE02553,46.19754,11.920938,287
SHAPE02553,46.19736,11.920951,288
SHAPE02553,46.197243,11.92076,289
SHAPE02553,46.197247,11.920531,290
SHAPE02553,46.197517,11.920322,291
SHAPE02553,46.19763,11.919968,292
SHAPE02553,46.19766,11.919756,293
SHAPE02553,46.19766,11.919495,294
SHAPE02553,46.19762,11.919005,295
SHAPE02553,46.197594,11.918867,296
SHAPE02553,46.197563,11.918706,297
SHAPE02553,46.1975,11.918483,298
SHAPE02553,46.19746,11.918359,299
SHAPE02553,46.197437,11.918306,300
SHAPE02553,46.197437,11.918306,301
SHAPE02553,46.197407,11.918237,302
SHAPE02553,46.197346,11.918117,303
SHAPE02553,46.197197,11.917892,304
SHAPE02553,46.197025,11.917688,305
SHAPE02553,46.19668,11.917299,306
SHAPE02553,46.196438,11.916975,307
SHAPE02553,46.196297,11.916734,308
SHAPE02553,46.196056,11.916201,309
SHAPE02553,46.195858,11.915817,310
SHAPE02553,46.19571,11.915581,311
SHAPE02553,46.195404,11.915124,312
SHAPE02553,46.19532,11.91502,313
SHAPE02553,46.19523,11.914929,314
SHAPE02553,46.19513,11.91485,315
SHAPE02553,46.195026,11.914792,316
SHAPE02553,46.194916,11.914751,317
SHAPE02553,46.19459,11.914681,318
SHAPE02553,46.1944,11.914623,319
SHAPE02553,46.19432,11.914568,320
SHAPE02553,46.194267,11.914487,321
SHAPE02553,46.194237,11.914379,322
SHAPE02553,46.194218,11.91425,323
SHAPE02553,46.19419,11.91363,324
SHAPE02553,46.194176,11.913463,325
SHAPE02553,46.194126,11.913129,326
SHAPE02553,46.19359,11.910844,327
SHAPE02553,46.193558,11.910682,328
SHAPE02553,46.193535,11.910518,329
SHAPE02553,46.193512,11.910171,330
SHAPE02553,46.193497,11.909396,331
SHAPE02553,46.193474,11.909005,332
SHAPE02553,46.193386,11.908064,333
SHAPE02553,46.193314,11.907008,334
SHAPE02553,46.193253,11.906586,335
SHAPE02553,46.19321,11.906317,336
SHAPE02553,46.193134,11.905889,337
SHAPE02553,46.193047,11.90542,338
SHAPE02553,46.193012,11.905212,339
SHAPE02553,46.193012,11.905212,340
SHAPE02553,46.19295,11.904848,341
SHAPE02553,46.19285,11.904232,342
SHAPE02553,46.192696,11.903065,343
SHAPE02553,46.192657,11.902734,344
SHAPE02553,46.192657,11.902734,345
SHAPE02553,46.19262,11.902388,346
SHAPE02553,46.192577,11.901883,347
SHAPE02553,46.192513,11.901245,348
SHAPE02553,46.1925,11.901143,349
SHAPE02553,46.192474,11.900928,350
SHAPE02553,46.192448,11.900773,351
SHAPE02553,46.19237,11.900365,352
SHAPE02553,46.192352,11.900207,353
SHAPE02553,46.192284,11.89987,354
SHAPE02553,46.19222,11.899364,355
SHAPE02553,46.192097,11.897733,356
SHAPE02553,46.192093,11.897604,357
SHAPE02553,46.1921,11.897342,358
SHAPE02553,46.192158,11.896801,359
SHAPE02553,46.192154,11.896703,360
SHAPE02553,46.192116,11.896652,361
SHAPE02553,46.192066,11.896636,362
SHAPE02553,46.192017,11.896667,363
SHAPE02553,46.191975,11.896736,364
SHAPE02553,46.1918,11.897106,365
SHAPE02553,46.191753,11.897171,366
SHAPE02553,46.1917,11.897189,367
SHAPE02553,46.191658,11.897154,368
SHAPE02553,46.19164,11.897083,369
SHAPE02553,46.19164,11.896996,370
SHAPE02553,46.19176,11.895504,371
SHAPE02553,46.191868,11.894469,372
SHAPE02553,46.19188,11.894298,373
SHAPE02553,46.191887,11.893783,374
SHAPE02553,46.191875,11.893111,375
SHAPE02553,46.191883,11.892946,376
SHAPE02553,46.19193,11.892469,377
SHAPE02553,46.191944,11.892159,378
SHAPE02553,46.191925,11.891446,379
SHAPE02553,46.191906,11.891188,380
SHAPE02553,46.191868,11.89068,381
SHAPE02553,46.191868,11.890554,382
SHAPE02553,46.191864,11.890245,383
SHAPE02553,46.191864,11.890151,384
SHAPE02553,46.19184,11.890115,385
SHAPE02553,46.191826,11.890098,386
SHAPE02553,46.191807,11.89009,387
SHAPE02553,46.191784,11.890092,388
SHAPE02553,46.191742,11.890155,389
SHAPE02553,46.191704,11.890272,390
SHAPE02553,46.19153,11.891227,391
SHAPE02553,46.191494,11.891327,392
SHAPE02553,46.19144,11.891385,393
SHAPE02553,46.19139,11.891387,394
SHAPE02553,46.191357,11.891336,395
SHAPE02553,46.19134,11.891255,396
SHAPE02553,46.191307,11.890715,397
SHAPE02553,46.1913,11.890489,398
SHAPE02553,46.191307,11.890378,399
SHAPE02553,46.19137,11.890063,400
SHAPE02553,46.191364,11.889973,401
SHAPE02553,46.191357,11.88993,402
SHAPE02553,46.191322,11.889899,403
SHAPE02553,46.19128,11.88991,404
SHAPE02553,46.19125,11.889942,405
SHAPE02553,46.1912,11.890021,406
SHAPE02553,46.191128,11.890258,407
SHAPE02553,46.191074,11.890378,408
SHAPE02553,46.191006,11.890475,409
SHAPE02553,46.190926,11.890542,410
SHAPE02553,46.190834,11.890574,411
SHAPE02553,46.19075,11.890565,412
SHAPE02553,46.190674,11.890512,413
SHAPE02553,46.190617,11.890423,414
SHAPE02553,46.190582,11.890315,415
SHAPE02553,46.19057,11.890203,416
SHAPE02553,46.190563,11.889956,417
SHAPE02553,46.190548,11.889818,418
SHAPE02553,46.19051,11.8897,419
SHAPE02553,46.19048,11.889657,420
SHAPE02553,46.190437,11.889634,421
SHAPE02553,46.190346,11.889632,422
SHAPE02553,46.190258,11.889656,423
SHAPE02553,46.190002,11.889772,424
SHAPE02553,46.189922,11.889791,425
SHAPE02553,46.189846,11.889783,426
SHAPE02553,46.18978,11.889739,427
SHAPE02553,46.18973,11.889656,428
SHAPE02553,46.189568,11.889161,429
SHAPE02553,46.18949,11.888861,430
SHAPE02553,46.189423,11.888543,431
SHAPE02553,46.189293,11.887705,432
SHAPE02553,46.189255,11.88754,433
SHAPE02553,46.189205,11.887381,434
SHAPE02553,46.189144,11.887228,435
SHAPE02553,46.18907,11.887085,436
SHAPE02553,46.18899,11.886953,437
SHAPE02553,46.188652,11.886465,438
SHAPE02553,46.187992,11.885482,439
SHAPE02553,46.1874,11.884635,440
SHAPE02553,46.187336,11.884493,441
SHAPE02553,46.187256,11.884288,442
SHAPE02553,46.187153,11.883977,443
SHAPE02553,46.186916,11.883138,444
SHAPE02553,46.186825,11.882799,445
SHAPE02553,46.186466,11.881773,446
SHAPE02553,46.185863,11.88006,447
SHAPE02553,46.18561,11.879341,448
SHAPE02553,46.185463,11.878923,449
SHAPE02553,46.185413,11.878757,450
SHAPE02553,46.185375,11.878592,451
SHAPE02553,46.185345,11.878425,452
SHAPE02553,46.185287,11.877934,453
SHAPE02553,46.18516,11.876604,454
SHAPE02553,46.185112,11.876285,455
SHAPE02553,46.184986,11.875427,456
SHAPE02553,46.18497,11.875284,457
SHAPE02553,46.184963,11.875123,458
SHAPE02553,46.184967,11.874944,459
SHAPE02553,46.18498,11.874801,460
SHAPE02553,46.185013,11.874631,461
SHAPE02553,46.185066,11.87449,462
SHAPE02553,46.18513,11.874364,463
SHAPE02553,46.185184,11.874277,464
SHAPE02553,46.185204,11.874248,465
SHAPE02553,46.18543,11.873934,466
SHAPE02553,46.18543,11.873934,467
SHAPE02553,46.185658,11.873615,468
SHAPE02553,46.185825,11.873335,469
SHAPE02553,46.185886,11.873197,470
SHAPE02553,46.18592,11.873098,471
SHAPE02553,46.185955,11.872951,472
SHAPE02553,46.18598,11.872779,473
SHAPE02553,46.185993,11.872618,474
SHAPE02553,46.185986,11.872462,475
SHAPE02553,46.18594,11.872155,476
SHAPE02553,46.185852,11.871595,477
SHAPE02553,46.185844,11.871467,478
SHAPE02553,46.18585,11.87134,479
SHAPE02553,46.185894,11.871097,480
SHAPE02553,46.185966,11.870858,481
SHAPE02553,46.186016,11.870738,482
SHAPE02553,46.186073,11.870625,483
SHAPE02553,46.186264,11.870352,484
SHAPE02553,46.186314,11.870255,485
SHAPE02553,46.186333,11.870143,486
SHAPE02553,46.186317,11.870031,487
SHAPE02553,46.18627,11.869944,488
SHAPE02553,46.1862,11.869895,489
SHAPE02553,46.186115,11.869883,490
SHAPE02553,46.185852,11.8699,491
SHAPE02553,46.18577,11.869887,492
SHAPE02553,46.1857,11.869843,493
SHAPE02553,46.18566,11.86976,494
SHAPE02553,46.185654,11.869659,495
SHAPE02553,46.185673,11.869561,496
SHAPE02553,46.18572,11.869485,497
SHAPE02553,46.185787,11.869447,498
SHAPE02553,46.18586,11.869434,499
SHAPE02553,46.1861,11.869436,500
SHAPE02553,46.186172,11.869403,501
SHAPE02553,46.186234,11.869329,502
SHAPE02553,46.18627,11.869226,503
SHAPE02553,46.186287,11.869103,504
SHAPE02553,46.186306,11.868823,505
SHAPE02553,46.18632,11.868677,506
SHAPE02553,46.18635,11.868567,507
SHAPE02553,46.186405,11.868421,508
SHAPE02553,46.186745,11.867439,509
SHAPE02553,46.186825,11.867172,510
SHAPE02553,46.1869,11.866937,511
SHAPE02553,46.186985,11.866608,512
SHAPE02553,46.187057,11.866268,513
SHAPE02553,46.187088,11.865974,514
SHAPE02553,46.18711,11.8657,515
SHAPE02553,46.187122,11.865499,516
SHAPE02553,46.187138,11.86539,517
SHAPE02553,46.187157,11.865315,518
SHAPE02553,46.187202,11.865211,519
SHAPE02553,46.187244,11.865155,520
SHAPE02553,46.18729,11.865128,521
SHAPE02553,46.18738,11.865096,522
SHAPE02553,46.187443,11.865072,523
SHAPE02553,46.187508,11.865035,524
SHAPE02553,46.187637,11.8649,525
SHAPE02553,46.187733,11.864801,526
SHAPE02553,46.18783,11.864728,527
SHAPE02553,46.18793,11.864665,528
SHAPE02553,46.188034,11.864619,529
SHAPE02553,46.18835,11.8646,530
SHAPE02553,46.188454,11.864572,531
SHAPE02553,46.188553,11.864527,532
SHAPE02553,46.18898,11.864347,533
SHAPE02553,46.189056,11.864298,534
SHAPE02553,46.189137,11.864235,535
SHAPE02553,46.18916,11.864205,536
SHAPE02553,46.189182,11.864157,537
SHAPE02553,46.18919,11.864085,538
SHAPE02553,46.18918,11.864006,539
SHAPE02553,46.189156,11.863977,540
SHAPE02553,46.18913,11.863953,541
SHAPE02553,46.18905,11.863929,542
SHAPE02553,46.188972,11.863943,543
SHAPE02553,46.188824,11.863986,544
SHAPE02553,46.18868,11.864006,545
SHAPE02553,46.188644,11.863991,546
SHAPE02553,46.188614,11.863953,547
SHAPE02553,46.188595,11.863865,548
SHAPE02553,46.188602,11.863804,549
SHAPE02553,46.188633,11.863752,550
SHAPE02553,46.188778,11.863621,551
SHAPE02553,46.18886,11.863538,552
SHAPE02553,46.18894,11.863433,553
SHAPE02553,46.188957,11.863366,554
SHAPE02553,46.18897,11.863257,555
SHAPE02553,46.188965,11.86293,556
SHAPE02553,46.18894,11.862644,557
SHAPE02553,46.18893,11.862491,558
SHAPE02553,46.18892,11.862337,559
SHAPE02553,46.188927,11.862159,560
SHAPE02553,46.188942,11.86201,561
SHAPE02553,46.188995,11.861839,562
SHAPE02553,46.189045,11.861731,563
SHAPE02553,46.189114,11.861635,564
SHAPE02553,46.189182,11.86158,565
SHAPE02553,46.189262,11.861541,566
SHAPE02553,46.189358,11.861498,567
SHAPE02553,46.189445,11.861495,568
SHAPE02553,46.189674,11.861547,569
SHAPE02553,46.189766,11.861576,570
SHAPE02553,46.189823,11.861566,571
SHAPE02553,46.18986,11.861549,572
SHAPE02553,46.18989,11.861486,573
SHAPE02553,46.189896,11.86142,574
SHAPE02553,46.189873,11.861367,575
SHAPE02553,46.18985,11.861336,576
SHAPE02553,46.189808,11.861292,577
SHAPE02553,46.189713,11.861247,578
SHAPE02553,46.18957,11.861159,579
SHAPE02553,46.18957,11.861159,580
SHAPE02553,46.18953,11.861134,581
SHAPE02553,46.189346,11.861003,582
SHAPE02553,46.189148,11.860858,583
SHAPE02553,46.189106,11.860844,584
SHAPE02553,46.189064,11.86083,585
SHAPE02553,46.18902,11.860825,586
SHAPE02553,46.188843,11.860824,587
SHAPE02553,46.18871,11.860823,588
SHAPE02553,46.188644,11.8608,589
SHAPE02553,46.188572,11.860734,590
SHAPE02553,46.188515,11.860662,591
SHAPE02553,46.188427,11.860545,592
SHAPE02553,46.18834,11.860424,593
SHAPE02553,46.188225,11.860259,594
SHAPE02553,46.18816,11.860188,595
SHAPE02553,46.188076,11.860143,596
SHAPE02553,46.188023,11.860135,597
SHAPE02553,46.187973,11.860147,598
SHAPE02553,46.187923,11.860172,599
SHAPE02553,46.187683,11.860276,600
SHAPE02553,46.187607,11.860318,601
SHAPE02553,46.1875,11.860379,602
SHAPE02553,46.187366,11.860494,603
SHAPE02553,46.187244,11.860611,604
SHAPE02553,46.187187,11.86065,605
SHAPE02553,46.187134,11.860665,606
SHAPE02553,46.187023,11.860666,607
SHAPE02553,46.186943,11.860646,608
SHAPE02553,46.186848,11.8606,609
SHAPE02553,46.186756,11.860528,610
SHAPE02553,46.186684,11.860443,611
SHAPE02553,46.186604,11.860332,612
SHAPE02553,46.18655,11.860235,613
SHAPE02553,46.186512,11.860105,614
SHAPE02553,46.1865,11.8599,615
SHAPE02553,46.18653,11.859731,616
SHAPE02553,46.186615,11.859506,617
SHAPE02553,46.186695,11.859326,618
SHAPE02553,46.18714,11.858614,619
SHAPE02553,46.187252,11.85833,620
SHAPE02553,46.187298,11.858186,621
SHAPE02553,46.187317,11.858035,622
SHAPE02553,46.187336,11.857657,623
SHAPE02553,46.18736,11.856756,624
SHAPE02553,46.187366,11.856582,625
SHAPE02553,46.187355,11.856387,626
SHAPE02553,46.187336,11.856238,627
SHAPE02553,46.187298,11.856056,628
SHAPE02553,46.187187,11.855703,629
SHAPE02553,46.18705,11.855311,630
SHAPE02553,46.18699,11.855133,631
SHAPE02553,46.186935,11.855011,632
SHAPE02553,46.18682,11.854842,633
SHAPE02553,46.186577,11.854542,634
SHAPE02553,46.185802,11.853512,635
SHAPE02553,46.18536,11.852612,636
SHAPE02553,46.185314,11.852501,637
SHAPE02553,46.185307,11.852435,638
SHAPE02553,46.185318,11.852374,639
SHAPE02553,46.18534,11.85231,640
SHAPE02553,46.18539,11.852264,641
SHAPE02553,46.18542,11.85227,642
SHAPE02553,46.185448,11.852291,643
SHAPE02553,46.18552,11.852386,644
SHAPE02553,46.18598,11.852997,645
SHAPE02553,46.186005,11.853009,646
SHAPE02553,46.186028,11.853003,647
SHAPE02553,46.186054,11.85299,648
SHAPE02553,46.186077,11.852954,649
SHAPE02553,46.186092,11.852915,650
SHAPE02553,46.18609,11.852861,651
SHAPE02553,46.186066,11.852748,652
SHAPE02553,46.185875,11.851936,653
SHAPE02553,46.18567,11.851355,654
SHAPE02553,46.185524,11.851116,655
SHAPE02553,46.18551,11.851006,656
SHAPE02553,46.185524,11.850931,657
SHAPE02553,46.185566,11.850882,658
SHAPE02553,46.185604,11.850881,659
SHAPE02553,46.185642,11.850909,660
SHAPE02553,46.18571,11.850992,661
SHAPE02553,46.186184,11.851598,662
SHAPE02553,46.18629,11.851645,663
SHAPE02553,46.18634,11.85164,664
SHAPE02553,46.186394,11.851602,665
SHAPE02553,46.186485,11.851505,666
SHAPE02553,46.18657,11.851365,667
SHAPE02553,46.186607,11.851283,668
SHAPE02553,46.18663,11.851184,669
SHAPE02553,46.186646,11.851091,670
SHAPE02553,46.186646,11.850993,671
SHAPE02553,46.186623,11.850797,672
SHAPE02553,46.186592,11.850698,673
SHAPE02553,46.186554,11.850616,674
SHAPE02553,46.18652,11.850536,675
SHAPE02553,46.186455,11.850409,676
SHAPE02553,46.186455,11.850409,677
SHAPE02553,46.1861,11.849723,678
SHAPE02553,46.1859,11.849432,679
SHAPE02553,46.18568,11.849155,680
SHAPE02553,46.18557,11.848927,681
SHAPE02553,46.185307,11.847305,682
SHAPE02553,46.185146,11.846229,683
SHAPE02553,46.185055,11.845876,684
SHAPE02553,46.184956,11.845658,685
SHAPE02553,46.18466,11.845405,686
SHAPE02553,46.18466,11.845405,687
SHAPE02553,46.184135,11.844948,688
SHAPE02553,46.183983,11.844819,689
SHAPE02553,46.18381,11.84466,690
SHAPE02553,46.18327,11.844014,691
SHAPE02553,46.182747,11.843308,692
SHAPE02553,46.181965,11.842296,693
SHAPE02553,46.181274,11.841365,694
SHAPE02553,46.181152,11.841133,695
SHAPE02553,46.181152,11.841133,696
SHAPE02553,46.18108,11.84099,697
SHAPE02553,46.180992,11.840797,698
SHAPE02553,46.180923,11.840584,699
SHAPE02553,46.180893,11.840478,700
SHAPE02553,46.180878,11.840426,701
SHAPE02553,46.180855,11.840327,702
SHAPE02553,46.180683,11.839605,703
SHAPE02553,46.180305,11.838046,704
SHAPE02553,46.180283,11.83795,705
SHAPE02553,46.18011,11.837405,706
SHAPE02553,46.18002,11.837095,707
SHAPE02553,46.179638,11.836061,708
SHAPE02553,46.179516,11.835633,709
SHAPE02553,46.179344,11.835008,710
SHAPE02553,46.1793,11.834802,711
SHAPE02553,46.179245,11.834626,712
SHAPE02553,46.178913,11.833797,713
SHAPE02553,46.178852,11.833641,714
SHAPE02553,46.17883,11.833564,715
SHAPE02553,46.17878,11.833363,716
SHAPE02553,46.17878,11.833336,717
SHAPE02553,46.17878,11.833301,718
SHAPE02553,46.178795,11.833141,719
SHAPE02553,46.178818,11.833011,720
SHAPE02553,46.178844,11.83287,721
SHAPE02553,46.17891,11.832588,722
SHAPE02553,46.178947,11.832454,723
SHAPE02553,46.17906,11.832493,724
SHAPE02553,46.179157,11.832505,725
SHAPE02553,46.179417,11.832465,726
SHAPE02553,46.179535,11.832446,727
SHAPE02553,46.179554,11.832441,728
SHAPE02553,46.179554,11.832441,729
SHAPE02553,46.179962,11.832334,730
SHAPE02553,46.180008,11.832322,731
SHAPE02553,46.181164,11.832016,732
SHAPE02553,46.181435,11.831946,733
SHAPE02553,46.181458,11.831939,734
SHAPE02553,46.18153,11.831921,735
SHAPE02553,46.18231,11.831716,736
SHAPE02553,46.18377,11.831324,737
SHAPE02553,46.1858,11.830778,738
SHAPE02553,46.185818,11.830772,739
SHAPE02553,46.18593,11.830745,740
SHAPE02553,46.18689,11.830502,741
SHAPE02553,46.18689,11.830502,742
SHAPE02553,46.18706,11.830459,743
SHAPE02553,46.18741,11.830371,744
SHAPE02553,46.187603,11.83027,745
SHAPE02553,46.18798,11.830058,746
SHAPE02553,46.18828,11.829903,747
SHAPE02553,46.188572,11.829739,748
SHAPE02553,46.188965,11.829565,749
SHAPE02553,46.189083,11.829515,750
SHAPE02553,46.189774,11.828979,751
SHAPE02553,46.189926,11.828788,752
SHAPE02553,46.19007,11.828667,753
SHAPE02553,46.190273,11.828454,754
SHAPE02553,46.190434,11.828406,755
SHAPE02553,46.190617,11.828371,756
SHAPE02553,46.190685,11.828382,757
SHAPE02553,46.190712,11.828387,758
SHAPE02553,46.190712,11.828387,759
SHAPE02553,46.190685,11.828382,760
SHAPE02553,46.190617,11.828371,761
SHAPE02553,46.190434,11.828406,762
SHAPE02553,46.190273,11.828454,763
SHAPE02553,46.19007,11.828667,764
SHAPE02553,46.189926,11.828788,765
SHAPE02553,46.189774,11.828979,766
SHAPE02553,46.189083,11.829515,767
SHAPE02553,46.188965,11.829565,768
SHAPE02553,46.188572,11.829739,769
SHAPE02553,46.18828,11.829903,770
SHAPE02553,46.18798,11.830058,771
SHAPE02553,46.187603,11.83027,772
SHAPE02553,46.18741,11.830371,773
SHAPE02553,46.18706,11.830459,774
SHAPE02553,46.18706,11.830459,775
SHAPE02553,46.18593,11.830745,776
SHAPE02553,46.185818,11.830772,777
SHAPE02553,46.1858,11.830778,778
SHAPE02553,46.18377,11.831324,779
SHAPE02553,46.182392,11.831693,780
SHAPE02553,46.182392,11.831693,781
SHAPE02553,46.18231,11.831716,782
SHAPE02553,46.18153,11.831921,783
SHAPE02553,46.181458,11.831939,784
SHAPE02553,46.181435,11.831946,785
SHAPE02553,46.181164,11.832016,786
SHAPE02553,46.180008,11.832322,787
SHAPE02553,46.179962,11.832334,788
SHAPE02553,46.179535,11.832446,789
SHAPE02553,46.179417,11.832465,790
SHAPE02553,46.179417,11.832465,791
SHAPE02553,46.179157,11.832505,792
SHAPE02553,46.17906,11.832493,793
SHAPE02553,46.178947,11.832454,794
SHAPE02553,46.17879,11.832376,795
SHAPE02553,46.178604,11.832291,796
SHAPE02553,46.178394,11.832192,797
SHAPE02553,46.178158,11.832075,798
SHAPE02553,46.17795,11.831957,799
SHAPE02553,46.177925,11.831938,800
SHAPE02553,46.17789,11.831897,801
SHAPE02553,46.177853,11.831832,802
SHAPE02553,46.177788,11.831719,803
SHAPE02553,46.177704,11.831553,804
SHAPE02553,46.177643,11.831435,805
SHAPE02553,46.177643,11.831435,806
SHAPE02553,46.177597,11.831348,807
SHAPE02553,46.177536,11.831222,808
SHAPE02553,46.1775,11.831152,809
SHAPE02553,46.177494,11.83113,810
SHAPE02553,46.177418,11.830953,811
SHAPE02553,46.17733,11.830742,812
SHAPE02553,46.177296,11.830679,813
SHAPE02553,46.177242,11.830615,814
SHAPE02553,46.177208,11.830599,815
SHAPE02553,46.17639,11.830569,816
SHAPE02553,46.176342,11.830567,817
SHAPE02553,46.175976,11.830544,818
SHAPE02553,46.175747,11.83055,819
SHAPE02553,46.175724,11.830537,820
SHAPE02553,46.175686,11.830523,821
SHAPE02553,46.175663,11.830497,822
SHAPE02553,46.175724,11.82984,823
SHAPE02553,46.175743,11.829627,824
SHAPE02553,46.175755,11.829534,825
SHAPE02553,46.175743,11.8294,826
SHAPE02553,46.175735,11.829268,827
SHAPE02553,46.175724,11.829165,828
SHAPE02553,46.17568,11.828798,829
SHAPE02553,46.17567,11.828746,830
SHAPE02553,46.175648,11.828531,831
SHAPE02553,46.175625,11.828334,832
SHAPE02553,46.175613,11.828268,833
SHAPE02553,46.17557,11.828179,834
SHAPE02553,46.17551,11.828136,835
SHAPE02553,46.175404,11.828106,836
SHAPE02553,46.175293,11.828066,837
SHAPE02553,46.175213,11.828036,838
SHAPE02553,46.174896,11.827845,839
SHAPE02553,46.174732,11.827747,840
SHAPE02553,46.17472,11.827785,841
SHAPE02553,46.17469,11.827912,842
SHAPE02553,46.17448,11.828644,843
SHAPE02553,46.17448,11.828644,844
SHAPE02553,46.17469,11.827912,845
SHAPE02553,46.17472,11.827785,846
SHAPE02553,46.174732,11.827747,847
SHAPE02553,46.1747,11.827729,848
SHAPE02553,46.1745,11.827615,849
SHAPE02553,46.173622,11.827087,850
SHAPE02553,46.172318,11.826324,851
SHAPE02553,46.172165,11.826217,852
SHAPE02553,46.171993,11.826082,853
SHAPE02553,46.17181,11.825871,854
SHAPE02553,46.17174,11.82574,855
SHAPE02553,46.171684,11.825583,856
SHAPE02553,46.171623,11.82539,857
SHAPE02553,46.171566,11.825109,858
SHAPE02553,46.17144,11.824331,859
SHAPE02553,46.17144,11.824331,860
SHAPE02553,46.171432,11.824293,861
SHAPE02553,46.171345,11.823954,862
SHAPE02553,46.171307,11.823844,863
SHAPE02553,46.171055,11.823503,864
SHAPE02553,46.17093,11.823342,865
SHAPE02553,46.170845,11.823199,866
SHAPE02553,46.170795,11.823074,867
SHAPE02553,46.170757,11.822992,868
SHAPE02553,46.17073,11.822957,869
SHAPE02553,46.17067,11.822913,870
SHAPE02553,46.17055,11.822842,871
SHAPE02553,46.17048,11.822768,872
SHAPE02553,46.170322,11.822545,873
SHAPE02553,46.170135,11.822305,874
SHAPE02553,46.16988,11.822092,875
SHAPE02553,46.168972,11.821812,876
SHAPE02553,46.16861,11.821704,877
SHAPE02553,46.168423,11.821666,878
SHAPE02553,46.167828,11.821582,879
SHAPE02553,46.167217,11.82151,880
SHAPE02553,46.166004,11.821362,881
SHAPE02553,46.16356,11.821052,882
SHAPE02553,46.162617,11.820878,883
SHAPE02553,46.162388,11.820839,884
SHAPE02553,46.1619,11.820755,885
SHAPE02553,46.16147,11.820674,886
SHAPE02553,46.161236,11.820623,887
SHAPE02553,46.161106,11.820579,888
SHAPE02553,46.160984,11.820532,889
SHAPE02553,46.160877,11.82047,890
SHAPE02553,46.160778,11.820397,891
SHAPE02553,46.16056,11.820223,892
SHAPE02553,46.160103,11.819819,893
SHAPE02553,46.160103,11.819819,894
SHAPE02553,46.15981,11.819558,895
SHAPE02553,46.157833,11.817812,896
SHAPE02553,46.15763,11.817611,897
SHAPE02553,46.157406,11.817323,898
SHAPE02553,46.157032,11.816504,899
SHAPE02553,46.156445,11.815091,900
SHAPE02553,46.156258,11.814637,901
SHAPE02553,46.15623,11.8146,902
SHAPE02553,46.15623,11.8146,903
SHAPE02553,46.156116,11.814453,904
SHAPE02553,46.156025,11.814279,905
SHAPE02553,46.15601,11.814215,906
SHAPE02553,46.156017,11.814154,907
SHAPE02553,46.15601,11.814093,908
SHAPE02553,46.155987,11.814041,909
SHAPE02553,46.155956,11.813943,910
SHAPE02553,46.15592,11.813822,911
SHAPE02553,46.155865,11.813719,912
SHAPE02553,46.155613,11.813119,913
SHAPE02553,46.155464,11.812653,914
SHAPE02553,46.155376,11.812303,915
SHAPE02553,46.155315,11.81188,916
SHAPE02553,46.15526,11.811479,917
SHAPE02553,46.15514,11.810641,918
SHAPE02553,46.15477,11.807648,919
SHAPE02553,46.15473,11.807477,920
SHAPE02553,46.15464,11.807178,921
SHAPE02553,46.15451,11.806625,922
SHAPE02553,46.154488,11.806467,923
SHAPE02553,46.154488,11.806341,924
SHAPE02553,46.15449,11.806224,925
SHAPE02553,46.154503,11.806134,926
SHAPE02553,46.154507,11.806025,927
SHAPE02553,46.15453,11.80595,928
SHAPE02553,46.15453,11.80595,929
SHAPE02553,46.154556,11.80585,930
SHAPE02553,46.154568,11.805778,931
SHAPE02553,46.154617,11.805611,932
SHAPE02553,46.15473,11.805355,933
SHAPE02553,46.1548,11.805214,934
SHAPE02553,46.154858,11.805085,935
SHAPE02553,46.154896,11.804999,936
SHAPE02553,46.154892,11.804914,937
SHAPE02553,46.154877,11.804839,938
SHAPE02553,46.154854,11.80478,939
SHAPE02553,46.154835,11.804752,940
SHAPE02553,46.154816,11.804721,941
SHAPE02553,46.154804,11.804699,942
SHAPE02553,46.154644,11.804427,943
SHAPE02553,46.154556,11.804293,944
SHAPE02553,46.15447,11.804195,945
SHAPE02553,46.154423,11.804148,946
SHAPE02553,46.154213,11.803938,947
SHAPE02553,46.154068,11.803733,948
SHAPE02553,46.15296,11.802027,949
SHAPE02553,46.152824,11.801801,950
SHAPE02553,46.152485,11.801339,951
SHAPE02553,46.15236,11.801221,952
SHAPE02553,46.151966,11.800916,953
SHAPE02553,46.151966,11.800916,954
SHAPE02553,46.15174,11.800717,955
SHAPE02553,46.151474,11.800427,956
SHAPE02553,46.15135,11.800302,957
SHAPE02553,46.151268,11.80019,958
SHAPE02553,46.151226,11.800132,959
SHAPE02553,46.151077,11.79984,960
SHAPE02553,46.151062,11.79981,961
SHAPE02553,46.15103,11.799729,962
SHAPE02553,46.15093,11.79938,963
SHAPE02553,46.15088,11.799059,964
SHAPE02553,46.150837,11.798837,965
SHAPE02553,46.150776,11.79848,966
SHAPE02553,46.150772,11.798444,967
SHAPE02553,46.150753,11.798325,968
SHAPE02553,46.15075,11.798294,969
SHAPE02553,46.15073,11.798066,970
SHAPE02553,46.150726,11.797983,971
SHAPE02553,46.15073,11.797884,972
SHAPE02553,46.150745,11.797726,973
SHAPE02553,46.150764,11.797604,974
SHAPE02553,46.150784,11.797483,975
SHAPE02553,46.150806,11.797397,976
SHAPE02553,46.150833,11.797302,977
SHAPE02553,46.150845,11.797204,978
SHAPE02553,46.150852,11.797064,979
SHAPE02553,46.15086,11.796983,980
SHAPE02553,46.150867,11.79686,981
SHAPE02553,46.15089,11.796625,982
SHAPE02553,46.150906,11.796496,983
SHAPE02553,46.150948,11.796167,984
SHAPE02553,46.15097,11.795989,985
SHAPE02553,46.150974,11.795931,986
SHAPE02553,46.150986,11.795709,987
SHAPE02553,46.150986,11.795582,988
SHAPE02553,46.150974,11.795458,989
SHAPE02553,46.150955,11.795355,990
SHAPE02553,46.150925,11.795209,991
SHAPE02553,46.150898,11.795091,992
SHAPE02553,46.15081,11.794856,993
SHAPE02553,46.15078,11.794662,994
SHAPE02553,46.150738,11.794505,995
SHAPE02553,46.15071,11.794412,996
SHAPE02560,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE02560,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE02560,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE02560,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE02560,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE02560,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE02560,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE02560,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE02560,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE02560,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE02560,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE02560,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE02560,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE02560,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE02560,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE02560,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE02560,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE02560,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE02560,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE02560,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE02560,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE02560,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE02560,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE02560,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE02560,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE02560,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE02560,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE02560,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE02560,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE02560,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE02560,45.890938,11.039981,31
SHAPE02560,45.89093,11.04058,32
SHAPE02560,45.89093,11.040663,33
SHAPE02560,45.890926,11.041131,34
SHAPE02560,45.890923,11.04135,35
SHAPE02560,45.89092,11.041765,36
SHAPE02560,45.89092,11.041876,37
SHAPE02560,45.890907,11.043038,38
SHAPE02560,45.890907,11.043038,39
SHAPE02560,45.890907,11.043166,40
SHAPE02560,45.890892,11.043249,41
SHAPE02560,45.890873,11.043296,42
SHAPE02560,45.89086,11.043346,43
SHAPE02560,45.890842,11.043365,44
SHAPE02560,45.890823,11.043388,45
SHAPE02560,45.8908,11.043435,46
SHAPE02560,45.89079,11.043489,47
SHAPE02560,45.89079,11.043545,48
SHAPE02560,45.890804,11.043598,49
SHAPE02560,45.890823,11.043645,50
SHAPE02560,45.890858,11.043679,51
SHAPE02560,45.890892,11.043699,52
SHAPE02560,45.890926,11.043702,53
SHAPE02560,45.89096,11.043693,54
SHAPE02560,45.891,11.043727,55
SHAPE02560,45.89103,11.04379,56
SHAPE02560,45.891033,11.043827,57
SHAPE02560,45.89106,11.044294,58
SHAPE02560,45.891045,11.044554,59
SHAPE02560,45.891003,11.044659,60
SHAPE02560,45.890884,11.044823,61
SHAPE02560,45.89067,11.045068,62
SHAPE02560,45.89063,11.045083,63
SHAPE02560,45.89044,11.045147,64
SHAPE02560,45.890343,11.045182,65
SHAPE02560,45.890247,11.04527,66
SHAPE02560,45.890198,11.045316,67
SHAPE02560,45.890167,11.045393,68
SHAPE02560,45.89016,11.045474,69
SHAPE02560,45.890118,11.045687,70
SHAPE02560,45.890076,11.045798,71
SHAPE02560,45.890026,11.045874,72
SHAPE02560,45.88987,11.045991,73
SHAPE02560,45.88983,11.046104,74
SHAPE02560,45.88984,11.046177,75
SHAPE02560,45.889915,11.046238,76
SHAPE02560,45.890095,11.046227,77
SHAPE02560,45.89087,11.045999,78
SHAPE02560,45.891365,11.045852,79
SHAPE02560,45.89154,11.045859,80
SHAPE02560,45.89163,11.045903,81
SHAPE02560,45.891632,11.045941,82
SHAPE02560,45.891647,11.04604,83
SHAPE02560,45.891598,11.046168,84
SHAPE02560,45.891537,11.046245,85
SHAPE02560,45.891445,11.046305,86
SHAPE02560,45.89099,11.046433,87
SHAPE02560,45.890903,11.046457,88
SHAPE02560,45.890583,11.046548,89
SHAPE02560,45.89049,11.046599,90
SHAPE02560,45.890457,11.046652,91
SHAPE02560,45.89045,11.046749,92
SHAPE02560,45.89046,11.046805,93
SHAPE02560,45.890507,11.046856,94
SHAPE02560,45.890606,11.046875,95
SHAPE02560,45.89073,11.046929,96
SHAPE02560,45.89089,11.047047,97
SHAPE02560,45.89089,11.047047,98
SHAPE02560,45.890934,11.047082,99
SHAPE02560,45.89098,11.047135,100
SHAPE02560,45.89099,11.047184,101
SHAPE02560,45.890995,11.047201,102
SHAPE02560,45.89102,11.047318,103
SHAPE02560,45.890984,11.04765,104
SHAPE02560,45.89098,11.047945,105
SHAPE02560,45.890987,11.048248,106
SHAPE02560,45.891014,11.048436,107
SHAPE02560,45.891068,11.048568,108
SHAPE02560,45.891132,11.048677,109
SHAPE02560,45.891285,11.048839,110
SHAPE02560,45.891994,11.049371,111
SHAPE02560,45.89206,11.049471,112
SHAPE02560,45.892063,11.049562,113
SHAPE02560,45.89204,11.049657,114
SHAPE02560,45.89195,11.049733,115
SHAPE02560,45.891525,11.049789,116
SHAPE02560,45.891373,11.049809,117
SHAPE02560,45.89103,11.049907,118
SHAPE02560,45.89064,11.050091,119
SHAPE02560,45.889915,11.050156,120
SHAPE02560,45.88981,11.050154,121
SHAPE02560,45.889576,11.050099,122
SHAPE02560,45.889114,11.049898,123
SHAPE02560,45.88898,11.049876,124
SHAPE02560,45.888905,11.049902,125
SHAPE02560,45.88879,11.049988,126
SHAPE02560,45.888508,11.050226,127
SHAPE02560,45.888416,11.050385,128
SHAPE02560,45.888367,11.050516,129
SHAPE02560,45.888363,11.050544,130
SHAPE02560,45.888317,11.050686,131
SHAPE02560,45.888264,11.050928,132
SHAPE02560,45.888245,11.051129,133
SHAPE02560,45.888252,11.051284,134
SHAPE02560,45.8883,11.051429,135
SHAPE02560,45.88839,11.051576,136
SHAPE02560,45.888496,11.051683,137
SHAPE02560,45.888496,11.051683,138
SHAPE02560,45.88851,11.051699,139
SHAPE02560,45.88871,11.051826,140
SHAPE02560,45.888767,11.051886,141
SHAPE02560,45.888794,11.051956,142
SHAPE02560,45.888813,11.052003,143
SHAPE02560,45.888817,11.052073,144
SHAPE02560,45.8888,11.052168,145
SHAPE02560,45.888752,11.052251,146
SHAPE02560,45.888557,11.052423,147
SHAPE02560,45.888428,11.052543,148
SHAPE02560,45.88837,11.052645,149
SHAPE02560,45.888325,11.052741,150
SHAPE02560,45.88829,11.05302,151
SHAPE02560,45.888298,11.053391,152
SHAPE02560,45.888355,11.053591,153
SHAPE02560,45.888447,11.053744,154
SHAPE02560,45.888733,11.053881,155
SHAPE02560,45.888985,11.053952,156
SHAPE02560,45.88926,11.053992,157
SHAPE02560,45.889412,11.054079,158
SHAPE02560,45.889484,11.054152,159
SHAPE02560,45.88951,11.054407,160
SHAPE02560,45.8894,11.054644,161
SHAPE02560,45.889267,11.054703,162
SHAPE02560,45.889027,11.054641,163
SHAPE02560,45.888706,11.05452,164
SHAPE02560,45.888557,11.054569,165
SHAPE02560,45.888435,11.05476,166
SHAPE02560,45.88841,11.054877,167
SHAPE02560,45.88841,11.054877,168
SHAPE02560,45.888275,11.055473,169
SHAPE02560,45.888126,11.055737,170
SHAPE02560,45.888042,11.055916,171
SHAPE02560,45.88797,11.056142,172
SHAPE02560,45.88794,11.056768,173
SHAPE02560,45.887917,11.057642,174
SHAPE02560,45.887894,11.05815,175
SHAPE02560,45.88779,11.058658,176
SHAPE02560,45.887592,11.059216,177
SHAPE02560,45.88756,11.059279,178
SHAPE02560,45.88756,11.059279,179
SHAPE02560,45.887486,11.059437,180
SHAPE02560,45.887363,11.059706,181
SHAPE02560,45.88715,11.060132,182
SHAPE02560,45.887062,11.060343,183
SHAPE02560,45.887028,11.060482,184
SHAPE02560,45.886974,11.061015,185
SHAPE02560,45.886974,11.061378,186
SHAPE02560,45.88698,11.061811,187
SHAPE02560,45.886925,11.062162,188
SHAPE02560,45.88682,11.062587,189
SHAPE02560,45.886795,11.062759,190
SHAPE02560,45.886787,11.063024,191
SHAPE02560,45.886814,11.063268,192
SHAPE02560,45.88693,11.063838,193
SHAPE02560,45.88693,11.063838,194
SHAPE02560,45.886974,11.064056,195
SHAPE02560,45.887012,11.06422,196
SHAPE02560,45.887093,11.064354,197
SHAPE02560,45.887253,11.064424,198
SHAPE02560,45.887417,11.064353,199
SHAPE02560,45.887577,11.06427,200
SHAPE02560,45.88771,11.0642,201
SHAPE02560,45.887825,11.064208,202
SHAPE02560,45.887875,11.064253,203
SHAPE02560,45.88791,11.064331,204
SHAPE02560,45.887924,11.064411,205
SHAPE02560,45.887913,11.064532,206
SHAPE02560,45.88786,11.064632,207
SHAPE02560,45.88755,11.064711,208
SHAPE02560,45.88726,11.06479,209
SHAPE02560,45.887154,11.064892,210
SHAPE02560,45.886925,11.065206,211
SHAPE02560,45.8866,11.065687,212
SHAPE02560,45.886433,11.065992,213
SHAPE02560,45.88473,11.069341,214
SHAPE02560,45.88461,11.06959,215
SHAPE02560,45.88461,11.06959,216
SHAPE02560,45.884453,11.06991,217
SHAPE02560,45.88432,11.070168,218
SHAPE02560,45.884296,11.070204,219
SHAPE02560,45.88428,11.070236,220
SHAPE02560,45.88419,11.07041,221
SHAPE02560,45.884026,11.07069,222
SHAPE02560,45.88382,11.070889,223
SHAPE02560,45.88365,11.070914,224
SHAPE02560,45.883568,11.070908,225
SHAPE02560,45.883244,11.070778,226
SHAPE02560,45.883198,11.070754,227
SHAPE02560,45.88312,11.070844,228
SHAPE02560,45.883038,11.070945,229
SHAPE02560,45.882816,11.071249,230
SHAPE02560,45.88272,11.071427,231
SHAPE02560,45.8826,11.071548,232
SHAPE02560,45.882442,11.071602,233
SHAPE02560,45.882313,11.071598,234
SHAPE02560,45.882248,11.071568,235
SHAPE02560,45.882126,11.071527,236
SHAPE02560,45.882053,11.071595,237
SHAPE02560,45.88213,11.071768,238
SHAPE02560,45.88213,11.071768,239
SHAPE02560,45.882133,11.07178,240
SHAPE02560,45.88222,11.072194,241
SHAPE02560,45.882324,11.072442,242
SHAPE02560,45.882637,11.072833,243
SHAPE02560,45.882694,11.07294,244
SHAPE02560,45.8828,11.073037,245
SHAPE02560,45.882984,11.073104,246
SHAPE02560,45.883354,11.073114,247
SHAPE02560,45.883568,11.072944,248
SHAPE02560,45.883747,11.072614,249
SHAPE02560,45.883842,11.072471,250
SHAPE02560,45.884083,11.072322,251
SHAPE02560,45.8846,11.072027,252
SHAPE02560,45.884754,11.072038,253
SHAPE02560,45.884815,11.072132,254
SHAPE02560,45.884834,11.072289,255
SHAPE02560,45.88479,11.072391,256
SHAPE02560,45.884453,11.072831,257
SHAPE02560,45.884426,11.072865,258
SHAPE02560,45.88431,11.073017,259
SHAPE02560,45.88431,11.073017,260
SHAPE02560,45.884224,11.073138,261
SHAPE02560,45.88418,11.073197,262
SHAPE02560,45.883812,11.073606,263
SHAPE02560,45.88324,11.07379,264
SHAPE02560,45.883007,11.073936,265
SHAPE02560,45.882423,11.074476,266
SHAPE02560,45.88204,11.0748,267
SHAPE02560,45.881943,11.074888,268
SHAPE02560,45.881454,11.075137,269
SHAPE02560,45.88112,11.075599,270
SHAPE02560,45.880978,11.075892,271
SHAPE02560,45.880863,11.076178,272
SHAPE02560,45.880585,11.077019,273
SHAPE02560,45.880367,11.077545,274
SHAPE02560,45.87993,11.078348,275
SHAPE02560,45.879635,11.079068,276
SHAPE02560,45.879333,11.080274,277
SHAPE02560,45.879086,11.081405,278
SHAPE02560,45.8788,11.082179,279
SHAPE02560,45.878693,11.083209,280
SHAPE02560,45.878487,11.08397,281
SHAPE02560,45.878464,11.084041,282
SHAPE02560,45.878464,11.084041,283
SHAPE02560,45.87819,11.084938,284
SHAPE02560,45.877792,11.085614,285
SHAPE02560,45.877495,11.08664,286
SHAPE02560,45.877308,11.08688,287
SHAPE02560,45.875668,11.088102,288
SHAPE02560,45.875343,11.088273,289
SHAPE02560,45.875214,11.088552,290
SHAPE02560,45.87518,11.088825,291
SHAPE02560,45.875305,11.089642,292
SHAPE02560,45.875244,11.089937,293
SHAPE02560,45.874832,11.09029,294
SHAPE02560,45.87461,11.090577,295
SHAPE02560,45.87365,11.09117,296
SHAPE02560,45.87355,11.091442,297
SHAPE02560,45.87355,11.091874,298
SHAPE02560,45.87341,11.092651,299
SHAPE02560,45.87348,11.092938,300
SHAPE02560,45.8735,11.093399,301
SHAPE02560,45.8731,11.095099,302
SHAPE02560,45.8732,11.095469,303
SHAPE02560,45.873627,11.09641,304
SHAPE02560,45.873825,11.096787,305
SHAPE02560,45.873947,11.096862,306
SHAPE02560,45.87418,11.096848,307
SHAPE02560,45.874638,11.096816,308
SHAPE02560,45.874897,11.097252,309
SHAPE02560,45.87505,11.097606,310
SHAPE02560,45.87511,11.097939,311
SHAPE02560,45.87514,11.098414,312
SHAPE02560,45.87515,11.098606,313
SHAPE02560,45.875187,11.099092,314
SHAPE02560,45.875233,11.099491,315
SHAPE02560,45.875298,11.099577,316
SHAPE02560,45.875763,11.100047,317
SHAPE02560,45.875935,11.100253,318
SHAPE02560,45.87599,11.100449,319
SHAPE02560,45.87599,11.10094,320
SHAPE02560,45.875996,11.101274,321
SHAPE02560,45.876072,11.101516,322
SHAPE02560,45.876266,11.101707,323
SHAPE02560,45.87634,11.101837,324
SHAPE02560,45.876377,11.102018,325
SHAPE02560,45.87637,11.102212,326
SHAPE02560,45.876297,11.102441,327
SHAPE02560,45.876244,11.102666,328
SHAPE02560,45.87623,11.102915,329
SHAPE02560,45.876255,11.103139,330
SHAPE02560,45.876366,11.103333,331
SHAPE02560,45.876568,11.103509,332
SHAPE02560,45.876633,11.103659,333
SHAPE02560,45.876656,11.103814,334
SHAPE02560,45.876633,11.10411,335
SHAPE02560,45.87657,11.10433,336
SHAPE02560,45.87651,11.104636,337
SHAPE02560,45.876514,11.104834,338
SHAPE02560,45.87655,11.104967,339
SHAPE02560,45.876698,11.105342,340
SHAPE02560,45.877064,11.105919,341
SHAPE02560,45.877064,11.105919,342
SHAPE02560,45.87723,11.106183,343
SHAPE02560,45.877445,11.106556,344
SHAPE02560,45.87768,11.1078,345
SHAPE02560,45.877674,11.10808,346
SHAPE02560,45.8776,11.108388,347
SHAPE02560,45.877342,11.109011,348
SHAPE02560,45.8773,11.109194,349
SHAPE02560,45.877296,11.109366,350
SHAPE02560,45.877308,11.109551,351
SHAPE02560,45.877388,11.109703,352
SHAPE02560,45.877827,11.110366,353
SHAPE02560,45.878002,11.110587,354
SHAPE02560,45.87818,11.110653,355
SHAPE02560,45.87861,11.110919,356
SHAPE02560,45.878815,11.111096,357
SHAPE02560,45.87883,11.111147,358
SHAPE02560,45.87883,11.111147,359
SHAPE02560,45.87887,11.111374,360
SHAPE02560,45.878796,11.111707,361
SHAPE02560,45.87856,11.11196,362
SHAPE02560,45.878258,11.112301,363
SHAPE02560,45.878006,11.112708,364
SHAPE02560,45.877506,11.113032,365
SHAPE02560,45.877308,11.112985,366
SHAPE02560,45.877098,11.112906,367
SHAPE02560,45.87694,11.112936,368
SHAPE02560,45.87676,11.113062,369
SHAPE02560,45.876617,11.113309,370
SHAPE02560,45.87641,11.113787,371
SHAPE02560,45.876232,11.114141,372
SHAPE02560,45.876053,11.114551,373
SHAPE02560,45.875923,11.114921,374
SHAPE02560,45.875828,11.11523,375
SHAPE02560,45.875713,11.115589,376
SHAPE02560,45.875626,11.115828,377
SHAPE02560,45.87555,11.116005,378
SHAPE02560,45.87552,11.116203,379
SHAPE02560,45.875523,11.116415,380
SHAPE02560,45.875572,11.116722,381
SHAPE02560,45.875965,11.11777,382
SHAPE02560,45.87606,11.118042,383
SHAPE02560,45.876106,11.118254,384
SHAPE02560,45.876144,11.118573,385
SHAPE02560,45.876175,11.118724,386
SHAPE02560,45.876194,11.118858,387
SHAPE02560,45.876377,11.119575,388
SHAPE02560,45.876488,11.120005,389
SHAPE02560,45.876522,11.120168,390
SHAPE02560,45.87654,11.120314,391
SHAPE02560,45.876545,11.12046,392
SHAPE02560,45.87653,11.12061,393
SHAPE02560,45.876503,11.120736,394
SHAPE02560,45.87648,11.120874,395
SHAPE02560,45.876484,11.120999,396
SHAPE02560,45.8765,11.121129,397
SHAPE02560,45.876587,11.121504,398
SHAPE02560,45.876633,11.121733,399
SHAPE02560,45.876663,11.12202,400
SHAPE02560,45.876762,11.123072,401
SHAPE02560,45.876778,11.123246,402
SHAPE02560,45.87678,11.123439,403
SHAPE02560,45.87677,11.123626,404
SHAPE02560,45.87675,11.123812,405
SHAPE02560,45.87673,11.124063,406
SHAPE02560,45.876717,11.12425,407
SHAPE02560,45.876717,11.12425,408
SHAPE02560,45.8767,11.124441,409
SHAPE02560,45.876694,11.12458,410
SHAPE02560,45.876705,11.124771,411
SHAPE02560,45.876747,11.124983,412
SHAPE02560,45.876774,11.12515,413
SHAPE02560,45.876812,11.12538,414
SHAPE02560,45.876854,11.125651,415
SHAPE02560,45.8769,11.125876,416
SHAPE02560,45.876976,11.12609,417
SHAPE02560,45.877098,11.126277,418
SHAPE02560,45.877213,11.126427,419
SHAPE02560,45.877304,11.126555,420
SHAPE02560,45.87738,11.126709,421
SHAPE02560,45.877415,11.126859,422
SHAPE02560,45.877415,11.127001,423
SHAPE02560,45.877377,11.127176,424
SHAPE02560,45.87731,11.127407,425
SHAPE02560,45.877274,11.127602,426
SHAPE02560,45.87725,11.127789,427
SHAPE02560,45.87726,11.128061,428
SHAPE02560,45.877285,11.12838,429
SHAPE02560,45.8773,11.128691,430
SHAPE02560,45.87731,11.128838,431
SHAPE02560,45.87733,11.128941,432
SHAPE02560,45.877357,11.129022,433
SHAPE02560,45.877438,11.129137,434
SHAPE02560,45.877502,11.129222,435
SHAPE02560,45.877552,11.129347,436
SHAPE02560,45.877598,11.129521,437
SHAPE02560,45.877678,11.129634,438
SHAPE02560,45.877747,11.129713,439
SHAPE02560,45.877815,11.129772,440
SHAPE02560,45.877815,11.129772,441
SHAPE02560,45.87783,11.129785,442
SHAPE02560,45.87789,11.129835,443
SHAPE02560,45.87796,11.129891,444
SHAPE02560,45.878006,11.129948,445
SHAPE02560,45.878082,11.130032,446
SHAPE02560,45.878128,11.13017,447
SHAPE02560,45.878147,11.130293,448
SHAPE02560,45.878155,11.130426,449
SHAPE02560,45.878124,11.130567,450
SHAPE02560,45.8781,11.130674,451
SHAPE02560,45.87805,11.130784,452
SHAPE02560,45.877956,11.130908,453
SHAPE02560,45.877846,11.131048,454
SHAPE02560,45.877758,11.131137,455
SHAPE02560,45.877712,11.13121,456
SHAPE02560,45.877663,11.131348,457
SHAPE02560,45.87763,11.13151,458
SHAPE02560,45.87761,11.131786,459
SHAPE02560,45.877598,11.132092,460
SHAPE02560,45.87759,11.132329,461
SHAPE02560,45.87758,11.132611,462
SHAPE02560,45.877567,11.132882,463
SHAPE02560,45.877533,11.133123,464
SHAPE02560,45.87749,11.133356,465
SHAPE02560,45.877422,11.133607,466
SHAPE02560,45.877274,11.134105,467
SHAPE02560,45.877197,11.134373,468
SHAPE02560,45.877148,11.134526,469
SHAPE02560,45.877087,11.134718,470
SHAPE02560,45.877014,11.134916,471
SHAPE02560,45.876915,11.1351,472
SHAPE02560,45.876877,11.13524,473
SHAPE02560,45.876884,11.135441,474
SHAPE02560,45.876934,11.135582,475
SHAPE02560,45.877018,11.135705,476
SHAPE02560,45.877098,11.135769,477
SHAPE02560,45.8772,11.13581,478
SHAPE02560,45.87736,11.135792,479
SHAPE02560,45.877533,11.1358,480
SHAPE02560,45.877674,11.135818,481
SHAPE02560,45.877773,11.135831,482
SHAPE02560,45.877846,11.135872,483
SHAPE02560,45.877926,11.135949,484
SHAPE02560,45.87798,11.136043,485
SHAPE02560,45.878014,11.136145,486
SHAPE02560,45.87802,11.136313,487
SHAPE02560,45.878017,11.136629,488
SHAPE02560,45.87801,11.137033,489
SHAPE02560,45.878,11.13728,490
SHAPE02560,45.877968,11.137527,491
SHAPE02560,45.877907,11.137837,492
SHAPE02560,45.877846,11.138183,493
SHAPE02560,45.877808,11.138403,494
SHAPE02560,45.877785,11.138531,495
SHAPE02560,45.87773,11.1387,496
SHAPE02560,45.877674,11.138865,497
SHAPE02560,45.877583,11.139092,498
SHAPE02560,45.87752,11.139256,499
SHAPE02560,45.87747,11.139452,500
SHAPE02560,45.877422,11.139688,501
SHAPE02560,45.877396,11.139892,502
SHAPE02560,45.87737,11.140173,503
SHAPE02560,45.877388,11.14037,504
SHAPE02560,45.877426,11.140512,505
SHAPE02560,45.877476,11.140602,506
SHAPE02560,45.87755,11.14071,507
SHAPE02560,45.87765,11.140813,508
SHAPE02560,45.877785,11.140918,509
SHAPE02560,45.87806,11.141156,510
SHAPE02560,45.87814,11.141252,511
SHAPE02560,45.8782,11.141381,512
SHAPE02560,45.878235,11.141499,513
SHAPE02560,45.878254,11.141635,514
SHAPE02560,45.878254,11.14178,515
SHAPE02560,45.878216,11.142097,516
SHAPE02560,45.878204,11.142224,517
SHAPE02560,45.878204,11.142224,518
SHAPE02560,45.878197,11.142305,519
SHAPE02560,45.87819,11.142455,520
SHAPE02560,45.87819,11.142621,521
SHAPE02560,45.878197,11.142881,522
SHAPE02560,45.87821,11.143127,523
SHAPE02560,45.878212,11.143357,524
SHAPE02560,45.878197,11.143538,525
SHAPE02560,45.87816,11.143625,526
SHAPE02560,45.8781,11.143744,527
SHAPE02560,45.87806,11.143935,528
SHAPE02560,45.878056,11.144103,529
SHAPE02560,45.878082,11.144295,530
SHAPE02560,45.878113,11.144484,531
SHAPE02560,45.878162,11.144655,532
SHAPE02560,45.878242,11.144784,533
SHAPE02560,45.878334,11.144879,534
SHAPE02560,45.87844,11.144955,535
SHAPE02560,45.87856,11.145022,536
SHAPE02560,45.878674,11.145085,537
SHAPE02560,45.878784,11.145178,538
SHAPE02560,45.87887,11.145302,539
SHAPE02560,45.87892,11.145441,540
SHAPE02560,45.87894,11.145557,541
SHAPE02560,45.878937,11.145709,542
SHAPE02560,45.878918,11.14586,543
SHAPE02560,45.878872,11.145993,544
SHAPE02560,45.87879,11.146111,545
SHAPE02560,45.878716,11.146194,546
SHAPE02560,45.87865,11.146241,547
SHAPE02560,45.87855,11.146318,548
SHAPE02560,45.87846,11.146418,549
SHAPE02560,45.878407,11.146515,550
SHAPE02560,45.878372,11.146609,551
SHAPE02560,45.878345,11.146728,552
SHAPE02560,45.878338,11.146894,553
SHAPE02560,45.878357,11.147142,554
SHAPE02560,45.878376,11.147408,555
SHAPE02560,45.8784,11.147552,556
SHAPE02560,45.878418,11.147634,557
SHAPE02560,45.878487,11.147924,558
SHAPE02560,45.878616,11.14835,559
SHAPE02560,45.87873,11.148788,560
SHAPE02560,45.87873,11.148788,561
SHAPE02560,45.878735,11.148808,562
SHAPE02560,45.87884,11.149181,563
SHAPE02560,45.8789,11.149408,564
SHAPE02560,45.878914,11.149463,565
SHAPE02560,45.878944,11.14957,566
SHAPE02560,45.878952,11.149585,567
SHAPE02560,45.878967,11.149671,568
SHAPE02560,45.878975,11.149741,569
SHAPE02560,45.87898,11.149885,570
SHAPE02560,45.878956,11.150028,571
SHAPE02560,45.878952,11.150075,572
SHAPE02560,45.878933,11.150234,573
SHAPE02560,45.87894,11.150376,574
SHAPE02560,45.878952,11.150445,575
SHAPE02560,45.879005,11.150604,576
SHAPE02560,45.8791,11.150835,577
SHAPE02560,45.87923,11.151136,578
SHAPE02560,45.879242,11.151312,579
SHAPE02560,45.879227,11.151454,580
SHAPE02560,45.8792,11.15158,581
SHAPE02560,45.879147,11.15169,582
SHAPE02560,45.87909,11.151782,583
SHAPE02560,45.879032,11.151857,584
SHAPE02560,45.879005,11.151934,585
SHAPE02560,45.87899,11.152081,586
SHAPE02560,45.878983,11.152213,587
SHAPE02560,45.87892,11.152408,588
SHAPE02560,45.87892,11.152408,589
SHAPE02560,45.87886,11.152602,590
SHAPE02560,45.8788,11.152802,591
SHAPE02560,45.87875,11.152904,592
SHAPE02560,45.878696,11.153011,593
SHAPE02560,45.878635,11.153167,594
SHAPE02560,45.8786,11.153308,595
SHAPE02560,45.878582,11.153439,596
SHAPE02560,45.87859,11.153543,597
SHAPE02560,45.878613,11.153669,598
SHAPE02560,45.878647,11.153772,599
SHAPE02560,45.878685,11.153854,600
SHAPE02560,45.878883,11.154187,601
SHAPE02560,45.878963,11.15431,602
SHAPE02560,45.87902,11.154408,603
SHAPE02560,45.87905,11.154488,604
SHAPE02560,45.87908,11.154586,605
SHAPE02560,45.879093,11.154699,606
SHAPE02560,45.879086,11.154812,607
SHAPE02560,45.879066,11.154892,608
SHAPE02560,45.87901,11.154987,609
SHAPE02560,45.878952,11.155051,610
SHAPE02560,45.878887,11.155087,611
SHAPE02560,45.87881,11.155109,612
SHAPE02560,45.87871,11.155139,613
SHAPE02560,45.878647,11.155168,614
SHAPE02560,45.8786,11.155207,615
SHAPE02560,45.878574,11.155279,616
SHAPE02560,45.87858,11.155353,617
SHAPE02560,45.87862,11.155403,618
SHAPE02560,45.878677,11.155419,619
SHAPE02560,45.878777,11.155399,620
SHAPE02560,45.878872,11.155353,621
SHAPE02560,45.879246,11.155166,622
SHAPE02560,45.87936,11.155096,623
SHAPE02560,45.87942,11.155049,624
SHAPE02560,45.879463,11.154988,625
SHAPE02560,45.8795,11.154893,626
SHAPE02560,45.879524,11.154784,627
SHAPE02560,45.879524,11.154669,628
SHAPE02560,45.879513,11.15457,629
SHAPE02560,45.879467,11.154435,630
SHAPE02560,45.87941,11.154316,631
SHAPE02560,45.879337,11.154105,632
SHAPE02560,45.879288,11.153935,633
SHAPE02560,45.879276,11.153686,634
SHAPE02560,45.879295,11.153523,635
SHAPE02560,45.87936,11.153306,636
SHAPE02560,45.879433,11.153153,637
SHAPE02560,45.879494,11.153059,638
SHAPE02560,45.879566,11.152986,639
SHAPE02560,45.879646,11.152943,640
SHAPE02560,45.87973,11.152929,641
SHAPE02560,45.87991,11.152939,642
SHAPE02560,45.880074,11.152963,643
SHAPE02560,45.880234,11.152975,644
SHAPE02560,45.880337,11.152971,645
SHAPE02560,45.88044,11.152927,646
SHAPE02560,45.88053,11.15285,647
SHAPE02560,45.880634,11.152699,648
SHAPE02560,45.88078,11.152441,649
SHAPE02560,45.88088,11.152257,650
SHAPE02560,45.880936,11.152167,651
SHAPE02560,45.880966,11.152097,652
SHAPE02560,45.880993,11.151984,653
SHAPE02560,45.881004,11.151937,654
SHAPE02560,45.88102,11.151788,655
SHAPE02560,45.88101,11.151672,656
SHAPE02560,45.880978,11.151521,657
SHAPE02560,45.88091,11.151382,658
SHAPE02560,45.880623,11.150859,659
SHAPE02560,45.88055,11.150722,660
SHAPE02560,45.88051,11.15061,661
SHAPE02560,45.880466,11.150486,662
SHAPE02560,45.88045,11.150378,663
SHAPE02560,45.88044,11.150247,664
SHAPE02560,45.88045,11.150119,665
SHAPE02560,45.880474,11.150027,666
SHAPE02560,45.880516,11.14994,667
SHAPE02560,45.88058,11.149859,668
SHAPE02560,45.88069,11.14974,669
SHAPE02560,45.880783,11.149642,670
SHAPE02560,45.880833,11.149576,671
SHAPE02560,45.880875,11.14947,672
SHAPE02560,45.88089,11.149374,673
SHAPE02560,45.880894,11.149248,674
SHAPE02560,45.880863,11.149055,675
SHAPE02560,45.88083,11.148832,676
SHAPE02560,45.88081,11.148672,677
SHAPE02560,45.880814,11.148516,678
SHAPE02560,45.880825,11.148306,679
SHAPE02560,45.88084,11.148118,680
SHAPE02560,45.88084,11.148054,681
SHAPE02560,45.88084,11.148054,682
SHAPE02560,45.880844,11.147906,683
SHAPE02560,45.880867,11.147657,684
SHAPE02560,45.8809,11.147428,685
SHAPE02560,45.88094,11.147139,686
SHAPE02560,45.881,11.146794,687
SHAPE02560,45.881058,11.146425,688
SHAPE02560,45.881107,11.146116,689
SHAPE02560,45.881153,11.145973,690
SHAPE02560,45.881195,11.145865,691
SHAPE02560,45.881275,11.145716,692
SHAPE02560,45.881325,11.145626,693
SHAPE02560,45.88136,11.145523,694
SHAPE02560,45.88139,11.145389,695
SHAPE02560,45.881397,11.145253,696
SHAPE02560,45.881386,11.145124,697
SHAPE02560,45.881344,11.144965,698
SHAPE02560,45.881252,11.144732,699
SHAPE02560,45.881134,11.144464,700
SHAPE02560,45.881077,11.144328,701
SHAPE02560,45.88104,11.144178,702
SHAPE02560,45.881016,11.144021,703
SHAPE02560,45.881004,11.143798,704
SHAPE02560,45.88099,11.143537,705
SHAPE02560,45.880974,11.143361,706
SHAPE02560,45.88093,11.143233,707
SHAPE02560,45.88084,11.143085,708
SHAPE02560,45.880745,11.142925,709
SHAPE02560,45.880646,11.14276,710
SHAPE02560,45.88059,11.142625,711
SHAPE02560,45.88056,11.142523,712
SHAPE02560,45.880554,11.142421,713
SHAPE02560,45.88056,11.142316,714
SHAPE02560,45.88058,11.142216,715
SHAPE02560,45.880627,11.142095,716
SHAPE02560,45.880707,11.141949,717
SHAPE02560,45.880787,11.141799,718
SHAPE02560,45.880814,11.141753,719
SHAPE02560,45.880836,11.141703,720
SHAPE02560,45.880856,11.141655,721
SHAPE02560,45.880875,11.141549,722
SHAPE02560,45.880875,11.141525,723
SHAPE02560,45.880875,11.141525,724
SHAPE02560,45.880875,11.141425,725
SHAPE02560,45.88088,11.141024,726
SHAPE02560,45.880886,11.14077,727
SHAPE02560,45.880928,11.140402,728
SHAPE02560,45.880978,11.140004,729
SHAPE02560,45.880997,11.139758,730
SHAPE02560,45.881004,11.139462,731
SHAPE02560,45.880997,11.139201,732
SHAPE02560,45.880978,11.138976,733
SHAPE02560,45.880955,11.138728,734
SHAPE02560,45.880947,11.138491,735
SHAPE02560,45.880947,11.13832,736
SHAPE02560,45.880974,11.138165,737
SHAPE02560,45.881012,11.137992,738
SHAPE02560,45.88106,11.137832,739
SHAPE02560,45.881138,11.137658,740
SHAPE02560,45.881237,11.137451,741
SHAPE02560,45.881287,11.137321,742
SHAPE02560,45.88133,11.137175,743
SHAPE02560,45.88135,11.137033,744
SHAPE02560,45.881363,11.136898,745
SHAPE02560,45.88135,11.136566,746
SHAPE02560,45.881336,11.136178,747
SHAPE02560,45.881313,11.135666,748
SHAPE02560,45.8813,11.1353,749
SHAPE02560,45.881294,11.134667,750
SHAPE02560,45.881287,11.133961,751
SHAPE02560,45.881283,11.133638,752
SHAPE02560,45.881283,11.133444,753
SHAPE02560,45.881298,11.133213,754
SHAPE02560,45.881336,11.132977,755
SHAPE02560,45.881405,11.132751,756
SHAPE02560,45.881477,11.132587,757
SHAPE02560,45.881577,11.132431,758
SHAPE02560,45.881676,11.132304,759
SHAPE02560,45.881775,11.132189,760
SHAPE02560,45.881855,11.132079,761
SHAPE02560,45.881943,11.131885,762
SHAPE02560,45.882015,11.131645,763
SHAPE02560,45.88208,11.131442,764
SHAPE02560,45.882145,11.131262,765
SHAPE02560,45.882217,11.131105,766
SHAPE02560,45.882305,11.130975,767
SHAPE02560,45.882374,11.130871,768
SHAPE02560,45.882435,11.130742,769
SHAPE02560,45.88248,11.130584,770
SHAPE02560,45.882534,11.130338,771
SHAPE02560,45.882587,11.13009,772
SHAPE02560,45.8827,11.129592,773
SHAPE02560,45.882828,11.12903,774
SHAPE02560,45.882866,11.128855,775
SHAPE02560,45.882885,11.128694,776
SHAPE02560,45.88289,11.12851,777
SHAPE02560,45.88288,11.128364,778
SHAPE02560,45.88285,11.128034,779
SHAPE02560,45.882805,11.127573,780
SHAPE02560,45.882767,11.127202,781
SHAPE02560,45.882767,11.127028,782
SHAPE02560,45.88278,11.1269,783
SHAPE02560,45.882812,11.126663,784
SHAPE02560,45.882847,11.126442,785
SHAPE02560,45.88287,11.126247,786
SHAPE02560,45.882885,11.126071,787
SHAPE02560,45.88287,11.125863,788
SHAPE02560,45.882835,11.1256,789
SHAPE02560,45.88278,11.125138,790
SHAPE02560,45.88273,11.124785,791
SHAPE02560,45.882694,11.12448,792
SHAPE02560,45.88262,11.123559,793
SHAPE02560,45.882576,11.123031,794
SHAPE02560,45.882526,11.122475,795
SHAPE02560,45.882504,11.122214,796
SHAPE02560,45.882473,11.122027,797
SHAPE02560,45.882427,11.121867,798
SHAPE02560,45.882366,11.121723,799
SHAPE02560,45.88227,11.121576,800
SHAPE02560,45.881695,11.12076,801
SHAPE02560,45.881535,11.120527,802
SHAPE02560,45.881443,11.120401,803
SHAPE02560,45.88139,11.120324,804
SHAPE02560,45.88136,11.120248,805
SHAPE02560,45.88136,11.120171,806
SHAPE02560,45.881382,11.120119,807
SHAPE02560,45.88143,11.120103,808
SHAPE02560,45.881474,11.120109,809
SHAPE02560,45.881516,11.120144,810
SHAPE02560,45.881577,11.120218,811
SHAPE02560,45.88164,11.120352,812
SHAPE02560,45.881786,11.120578,813
SHAPE02560,45.881943,11.120795,814
SHAPE02560,45.882076,11.120997,815
SHAPE02560,45.882156,11.121082,816
SHAPE02560,45.88224,11.121155,817
SHAPE02560,45.88255,11.121367,818
SHAPE02560,45.882626,11.121431,819
SHAPE02560,45.882706,11.121518,820
SHAPE02560,45.882755,11.121603,821
SHAPE02560,45.8828,11.1217,822
SHAPE02560,45.88283,11.121808,823
SHAPE02560,45.882866,11.122005,824
SHAPE02560,45.88289,11.122164,825
SHAPE02560,45.882915,11.12233,826
SHAPE02560,45.882954,11.122525,827
SHAPE02560,45.88301,11.122786,828
SHAPE02560,45.8831,11.123096,829
SHAPE02560,45.883175,11.123407,830
SHAPE02560,45.883244,11.123686,831
SHAPE02560,45.883244,11.123686,832
SHAPE02560,45.88326,11.123753,833
SHAPE02560,45.883324,11.124099,834
SHAPE02560,45.883396,11.124426,835
SHAPE02560,45.883465,11.12472,836
SHAPE02560,45.883526,11.124968,837
SHAPE02560,45.88358,11.125175,838
SHAPE02560,45.883633,11.125331,839
SHAPE02560,45.88372,11.125555,840
SHAPE02560,45.883812,11.125797,841
SHAPE02560,45.88391,11.126048,842
SHAPE02560,45.88399,11.12624,843
SHAPE02560,45.88407,11.126416,844
SHAPE02560,45.884125,11.126558,845
SHAPE02560,45.884155,11.126675,846
SHAPE02560,45.88419,11.126852,847
SHAPE02560,45.88426,11.127253,848
SHAPE02560,45.884354,11.127781,849
SHAPE02560,45.88438,11.127965,850
SHAPE02560,45.884434,11.128169,851
SHAPE02560,45.884487,11.128368,852
SHAPE02560,45.884525,11.128508,853
SHAPE02560,45.88454,11.128657,854
SHAPE02560,45.884537,11.128781,855
SHAPE02560,45.884518,11.128952,856
SHAPE02560,45.884487,11.129154,857
SHAPE02560,45.88448,11.129212,858
SHAPE02560,45.88448,11.129212,859
SHAPE02560,45.884468,11.129301,860
SHAPE02560,45.884438,11.129526,861
SHAPE02560,45.88441,11.129759,862
SHAPE02560,45.884396,11.129922,863
SHAPE02560,45.884384,11.130207,864
SHAPE02560,45.884384,11.130398,865
SHAPE02560,45.884388,11.130557,866
SHAPE02560,45.884403,11.130761,867
SHAPE02560,45.884422,11.130958,868
SHAPE02560,45.884617,11.131488,869
SHAPE02560,45.88466,11.131658,870
SHAPE02560,45.88467,11.13187,871
SHAPE02560,45.884647,11.132005,872
SHAPE02560,45.884605,11.132126,873
SHAPE02560,45.884525,11.132259,874
SHAPE02560,45.88442,11.132417,875
SHAPE02560,45.88435,11.132536,876
SHAPE02560,45.884308,11.132639,877
SHAPE02560,45.884277,11.132803,878
SHAPE02560,45.884235,11.133133,879
SHAPE02560,45.884216,11.13324,880
SHAPE02560,45.884167,11.133374,881
SHAPE02560,45.884014,11.133692,882
SHAPE02560,45.883797,11.13413,883
SHAPE02560,45.883717,11.134285,884
SHAPE02560,45.883682,11.134414,885
SHAPE02560,45.883675,11.134507,886
SHAPE02560,45.88367,11.134635,887
SHAPE02560,45.88369,11.134767,888
SHAPE02560,45.88373,11.134899,889
SHAPE02560,45.883785,11.135021,890
SHAPE02560,45.883873,11.13524,891
SHAPE02560,45.883873,11.13524,892
SHAPE02560,45.883938,11.135394,893
SHAPE02560,45.88399,11.135555,894
SHAPE02560,45.88402,11.135713,895
SHAPE02560,45.884037,11.135821,896
SHAPE02560,45.884045,11.135928,897
SHAPE02560,45.88406,11.136121,898
SHAPE02560,45.884083,11.136414,899
SHAPE02560,45.884113,11.136805,900
SHAPE02560,45.88413,11.137042,901
SHAPE02560,45.884125,11.137238,902
SHAPE02560,45.884106,11.137606,903
SHAPE02560,45.88409,11.13791,904
SHAPE02560,45.88407,11.138158,905
SHAPE02560,45.884045,11.138327,906
SHAPE02560,45.88402,11.138512,907
SHAPE02560,45.883987,11.138713,908
SHAPE02560,45.883965,11.138937,909
SHAPE02560,45.883957,11.139115,910
SHAPE02560,45.883957,11.139368,911
SHAPE02560,45.883976,11.139597,912
SHAPE02560,45.884003,11.139838,913
SHAPE02560,45.884033,11.140093,914
SHAPE02560,45.88407,11.140386,915
SHAPE02560,45.88409,11.140542,916
SHAPE02560,45.88413,11.140723,917
SHAPE02560,45.88421,11.140984,918
SHAPE02560,45.88428,11.141126,919
SHAPE02560,45.884357,11.141258,920
SHAPE02560,45.884457,11.14138,921
SHAPE02560,45.884575,11.141514,922
SHAPE02560,45.884686,11.141626,923
SHAPE02560,45.884792,11.141715,924
SHAPE02560,45.8849,11.141791,925
SHAPE02560,45.885513,11.142187,926
SHAPE02560,45.8856,11.142226,927
SHAPE02560,45.885838,11.142293,928
SHAPE02560,45.88596,11.142322,929
SHAPE02560,45.886074,11.142372,930
SHAPE02560,45.886166,11.142433,931
SHAPE02560,45.88628,11.142517,932
SHAPE02560,45.88639,11.142603,933
SHAPE02560,45.886494,11.142713,934
SHAPE02560,45.886566,11.142797,935
SHAPE02560,45.886665,11.1429,936
SHAPE02560,45.88678,11.143039,937
SHAPE02560,45.886856,11.143131,938
SHAPE02560,45.88692,11.143229,939
SHAPE02560,45.886963,11.14332,940
SHAPE02560,45.886974,11.143391,941
SHAPE02560,45.88698,11.143472,942
SHAPE02560,45.886963,11.143578,943
SHAPE02560,45.88692,11.143708,944
SHAPE02560,45.88682,11.143955,945
SHAPE02560,45.88672,11.144219,946
SHAPE02560,45.8866,11.144508,947
SHAPE02560,45.88651,11.144746,948
SHAPE02560,45.886414,11.144982,949
SHAPE02560,45.886345,11.145158,950
SHAPE02560,45.886253,11.145358,951
SHAPE02560,45.886173,11.145525,952
SHAPE02560,45.886074,11.145716,953
SHAPE02560,45.88575,11.146365,954
SHAPE02560,45.88553,11.146821,955
SHAPE02560,45.88545,11.14696,956
SHAPE02560,45.88537,11.147121,957
SHAPE02560,45.885284,11.147277,958
SHAPE02560,45.88523,11.14739,959
SHAPE02560,45.885174,11.147508,960
SHAPE02560,45.885147,11.147641,961
SHAPE02560,45.885136,11.147779,962
SHAPE02560,45.88515,11.147891,963
SHAPE02560,45.885174,11.147994,964
SHAPE02560,45.885204,11.14808,965
SHAPE02560,45.885265,11.148191,966
SHAPE02560,45.885353,11.148291,967
SHAPE02560,45.885487,11.148426,968
SHAPE02560,45.88556,11.148509,969
SHAPE02560,45.885647,11.148595,970
SHAPE02560,45.88571,11.148643,971
SHAPE02560,45.885784,11.148673,972
SHAPE02560,45.88587,11.148699,973
SHAPE02560,45.885998,11.14869,974
SHAPE02560,45.886097,11.148664,975
SHAPE02560,45.8862,11.148635,976
SHAPE02560,45.886276,11.148617,977
SHAPE02560,45.886364,11.148613,978
SHAPE02560,45.886444,11.148621,979
SHAPE02560,45.886524,11.148643,980
SHAPE02560,45.88661,11.148683,981
SHAPE02560,45.88668,11.148735,982
SHAPE02560,45.886826,11.148849,983
SHAPE02560,45.886967,11.148968,984
SHAPE02560,45.887104,11.14908,985
SHAPE02560,45.88727,11.149212,986
SHAPE02560,45.887386,11.149311,987
SHAPE02560,45.887806,11.149645,988
SHAPE02560,45.88791,11.149727,989
SHAPE02560,45.88798,11.149809,990
SHAPE02560,45.88804,11.149899,991
SHAPE02560,45.888073,11.150001,992
SHAPE02560,45.888096,11.150093,993
SHAPE02560,45.888107,11.150216,994
SHAPE02560,45.888103,11.150325,995
SHAPE02560,45.88806,11.150509,996
SHAPE02560,45.888016,11.150657,997
SHAPE02560,45.887848,11.151236,998
SHAPE02560,45.887794,11.151406,999
SHAPE02560,45.88777,11.151467,1000
SHAPE02560,45.88773,11.151562,1001
SHAPE02560,45.887638,11.151711,1002
SHAPE02560,45.88752,11.151895,1003
SHAPE02560,45.887474,11.151971,1004
SHAPE02560,45.887424,11.152089,1005
SHAPE02560,45.887394,11.152186,1006
SHAPE02560,45.887383,11.152299,1007
SHAPE02560,45.88738,11.152416,1008
SHAPE02560,45.887383,11.152503,1009
SHAPE02560,45.8874,11.152611,1010
SHAPE02560,45.887424,11.1527,1011
SHAPE02560,45.887466,11.152825,1012
SHAPE02560,45.88752,11.152984,1013
SHAPE02560,45.887566,11.153118,1014
SHAPE02560,45.887608,11.153226,1015
SHAPE02560,45.88766,11.153358,1016
SHAPE02560,45.887726,11.153458,1017
SHAPE02560,45.887817,11.153543,1018
SHAPE02560,45.887894,11.153576,1019
SHAPE02560,45.88804,11.153596,1020
SHAPE02560,45.888233,11.153507,1021
SHAPE02560,45.888397,11.153437,1022
SHAPE02560,45.888466,11.153401,1023
SHAPE02560,45.888668,11.153293,1024
SHAPE02560,45.888668,11.153293,1025
SHAPE02560,45.889023,11.153103,1026
SHAPE02560,45.88937,11.15292,1027
SHAPE02560,45.88944,11.152901,1028
SHAPE02560,45.889526,11.152904,1029
SHAPE02560,45.889664,11.152932,1030
SHAPE02560,45.889767,11.153001,1031
SHAPE02560,45.88991,11.153175,1032
SHAPE02560,45.890244,11.153555,1033
SHAPE02560,45.89034,11.153666,1034
SHAPE02560,45.890408,11.153743,1035
SHAPE02560,45.89045,11.153783,1036
SHAPE02560,45.890568,11.15389,1037
SHAPE02560,45.8906,11.153914,1038
SHAPE02560,45.89073,11.154038,1039
SHAPE02560,45.890827,11.154088,1040
SHAPE02560,45.890903,11.154112,1041
SHAPE02560,45.890903,11.154112,1042
SHAPE02560,45.89098,11.154136,1043
SHAPE02560,45.891033,11.154144,1044
SHAPE02560,45.891106,11.154155,1045
SHAPE02560,45.891262,11.154185,1046
SHAPE02560,45.891422,11.154318,1047
SHAPE02560,45.89151,11.154417,1048
SHAPE02560,45.891533,11.154448,1049
SHAPE02560,45.891582,11.154528,1050
SHAPE02560,45.89159,11.154535,1051
SHAPE02560,45.891754,11.15484,1052
SHAPE02560,45.891937,11.155039,1053
SHAPE02560,45.89218,11.155229,1054
SHAPE02560,45.89229,11.155309,1055
SHAPE02560,45.892452,11.15538,1056
SHAPE02560,45.89277,11.155405,1057
SHAPE02560,45.892887,11.155456,1058
SHAPE02560,45.89297,11.155516,1059
SHAPE02560,45.892975,11.15552,1060
SHAPE02560,45.893112,11.155713,1061
SHAPE02560,45.893204,11.155925,1062
SHAPE02560,45.893406,11.156151,1063
SHAPE02560,45.89359,11.156329,1064
SHAPE02560,45.893776,11.156466,1065
SHAPE02560,45.893932,11.156455,1066
SHAPE02560,45.894222,11.15631,1067
SHAPE02560,45.894558,11.156191,1068
SHAPE02560,45.895054,11.156268,1069
SHAPE02560,45.895382,11.156206,1070
SHAPE02560,45.89555,11.15611,1071
SHAPE02560,45.89601,11.155865,1072
SHAPE02560,45.89616,11.15575,1073
SHAPE02560,45.896168,11.155743,1074
SHAPE02560,45.896168,11.155743,1075
SHAPE02560,45.896217,11.155704,1076
SHAPE02560,45.89626,11.155678,1077
SHAPE02560,45.896404,11.155524,1078
SHAPE02560,45.896557,11.15537,1079
SHAPE02560,45.896923,11.155252,1080
SHAPE02560,45.897186,11.155179,1081
SHAPE02560,45.89769,11.154955,1082
SHAPE02560,45.898144,11.154452,1083
SHAPE02560,45.898293,11.154353,1084
SHAPE02560,45.898685,11.154362,1085
SHAPE02560,45.899017,11.154331,1086
SHAPE02560,45.89933,11.154059,1087
SHAPE02560,45.89976,11.153675,1088
SHAPE02560,45.900696,11.153585,1089
SHAPE02560,45.900837,11.153571,1090
SHAPE02560,45.901295,11.153574,1091
SHAPE02560,45.901524,11.153731,1092
SHAPE02560,45.901833,11.153943,1093
SHAPE02560,45.90219,11.154647,1094
SHAPE02560,45.90237,11.155419,1095
SHAPE02560,45.902412,11.156535,1096
SHAPE02560,45.90259,11.158149,1097
SHAPE02560,45.902786,11.159522,1098
SHAPE02560,45.90295,11.161239,1099
SHAPE02560,45.90335,11.162071,1100
SHAPE02560,45.903725,11.163848,1101
SHAPE02560,45.90404,11.165307,1102
SHAPE02560,45.904305,11.166509,1103
SHAPE02560,45.90444,11.167727,1104
SHAPE02560,45.90444,11.168797,1105
SHAPE02560,45.904854,11.170013,1106
SHAPE02560,45.905045,11.17094,1107
SHAPE02560,45.905136,11.171301,1108
SHAPE02560,45.905575,11.172292,1109
SHAPE02560,45.905685,11.172596,1110
SHAPE02560,45.905857,11.173205,1111
SHAPE02560,45.905914,11.173342,1112
SHAPE02560,45.906013,11.173585,1113
SHAPE02560,45.906013,11.173585,1114
SHAPE02560,45.906033,11.173635,1115
SHAPE02560,45.906086,11.173821,1116
SHAPE02560,45.906124,11.174135,1117
SHAPE02560,45.90617,11.174374,1118
SHAPE02560,45.906265,11.174663,1119
SHAPE02560,45.906372,11.175092,1120
SHAPE02560,45.906605,11.175485,1121
SHAPE02560,45.90678,11.175777,1122
SHAPE02560,45.906837,11.17595,1123
SHAPE02560,45.906925,11.176435,1124
SHAPE02560,45.90702,11.176874,1125
SHAPE02560,45.90711,11.177111,1126
SHAPE02560,45.907143,11.177311,1127
SHAPE02560,45.90714,11.177433,1128
SHAPE02560,45.90707,11.177719,1129
SHAPE02560,45.907055,11.177846,1130
SHAPE02560,45.90704,11.177974,1131
SHAPE02560,45.90705,11.178082,1132
SHAPE02560,45.907097,11.17819,1133
SHAPE02560,45.90718,11.178278,1134
SHAPE02560,45.907295,11.178319,1135
SHAPE02560,45.907516,11.17831,1136
SHAPE02560,45.9077,11.178316,1137
SHAPE02560,45.9078,11.178347,1138
SHAPE02560,45.90794,11.178411,1139
SHAPE02560,45.90829,11.178644,1140
SHAPE02560,45.908382,11.178834,1141
SHAPE02560,45.908455,11.179226,1142
SHAPE02560,45.90848,11.179358,1143
SHAPE02560,45.908546,11.179459,1144
SHAPE02560,45.908657,11.179455,1145
SHAPE02560,45.90877,11.179409,1146
SHAPE02560,45.90901,11.17928,1147
SHAPE02560,45.909412,11.179066,1148
SHAPE02560,45.909744,11.178855,1149
SHAPE02560,45.909863,11.178809,1150
SHAPE02560,45.909985,11.178834,1151
SHAPE02560,45.910095,11.178908,1152
SHAPE02560,45.91019,11.179029,1153
SHAPE02560,45.91053,11.179802,1154
SHAPE02560,45.910862,11.180327,1155
SHAPE02560,45.91112,11.180816,1156
SHAPE02560,45.911213,11.180986,1157
SHAPE02560,45.911213,11.180986,1158
SHAPE02560,45.911263,11.181073,1159
SHAPE02560,45.91133,11.181107,1160
SHAPE02560,45.911407,11.181083,1161
SHAPE02560,45.91148,11.181026,1162
SHAPE02560,45.91151,11.180937,1163
SHAPE02560,45.911507,11.180798,1164
SHAPE02560,45.911472,11.180631,1165
SHAPE02560,45.91137,11.180211,1166
SHAPE02560,45.91125,11.179812,1167
SHAPE02560,45.911148,11.179511,1168
SHAPE02560,45.91113,11.179362,1169
SHAPE02560,45.911144,11.179216,1170
SHAPE02560,45.91119,11.17907,1171
SHAPE02560,45.91125,11.178925,1172
SHAPE02560,45.911373,11.178808,1173
SHAPE02560,45.911427,11.178755,1174
SHAPE02560,45.91166,11.178755,1175
SHAPE02560,45.91193,11.178888,1176
SHAPE02560,45.91207,11.178832,1177
SHAPE02560,45.91217,11.178763,1178
SHAPE02560,45.912384,11.178493,1179
SHAPE02560,45.912548,11.178384,1180
SHAPE02560,45.912548,11.178438,1181
SHAPE02560,45.91255,11.178493,1182
SHAPE02560,45.912567,11.178544,1183
SHAPE02560,45.91259,11.178588,1184
SHAPE02560,45.912624,11.17863,1185
SHAPE02560,45.912666,11.178658,1186
SHAPE02560,45.912712,11.178667,1187
SHAPE02560,45.912743,11.178664,1188
SHAPE02560,45.91277,11.178655,1189
SHAPE02560,45.912804,11.178632,1190
SHAPE02560,45.91283,11.1786,1191
SHAPE02560,45.912853,11.17856,1192
SHAPE02560,45.912872,11.178514,1193
SHAPE02560,45.91288,11.178465,1194
SHAPE02560,45.912884,11.178412,1195
SHAPE02560,45.912876,11.178361,1196
SHAPE02560,45.91302,11.178267,1197
SHAPE02560,45.91312,11.178198,1198
SHAPE02560,45.91312,11.178198,1199
SHAPE02560,45.91302,11.178267,1200
SHAPE02560,45.912876,11.178361,1201
SHAPE02560,45.91287,11.178322,1202
SHAPE02560,45.912853,11.178285,1203
SHAPE02560,45.912834,11.178253,1204
SHAPE02560,45.91281,11.178226,1205
SHAPE02560,45.912785,11.178205,1206
SHAPE02560,45.912758,11.17819,1207
SHAPE02560,45.912792,11.178095,1208
SHAPE02560,45.912884,11.177961,1209
SHAPE02560,45.912907,11.177906,1210
SHAPE02560,45.91292,11.17785,1211
SHAPE02560,45.912956,11.177675,1212
SHAPE02560,45.913017,11.177323,1213
SHAPE02560,45.913094,11.176934,1214
SHAPE02560,45.913147,11.176578,1215
SHAPE02560,45.913197,11.176311,1216
SHAPE02560,45.91326,11.176038,1217
SHAPE02560,45.91331,11.175726,1218
SHAPE02560,45.913364,11.175403,1219
SHAPE02560,45.913383,11.174986,1220
SHAPE02560,45.913406,11.174565,1221
SHAPE02560,45.91343,11.174074,1222
SHAPE02560,45.913445,11.173607,1223
SHAPE02560,45.913445,11.173607,1224
SHAPE02560,45.91345,11.173525,1225
SHAPE02560,45.913456,11.173408,1226
SHAPE02560,45.913475,11.173007,1227
SHAPE02560,45.91349,11.172659,1228
SHAPE02560,45.913498,11.172407,1229
SHAPE02560,45.913517,11.172157,1230
SHAPE02560,45.913548,11.171912,1231
SHAPE02560,45.91359,11.171656,1232
SHAPE02560,45.913593,11.171627,1233
SHAPE02560,45.913612,11.171543,1234
SHAPE02560,45.913666,11.171172,1235
SHAPE02560,45.913708,11.170936,1236
SHAPE02560,45.91377,11.170608,1237
SHAPE02560,45.913773,11.170593,1238
SHAPE02560,45.913807,11.170342,1239
SHAPE02560,45.91383,11.170192,1240
SHAPE02560,45.91383,11.170192,1241
SHAPE02560,45.913807,11.170342,1242
SHAPE02560,45.913773,11.170593,1243
SHAPE02560,45.91377,11.170608,1244
SHAPE02560,45.913986,11.170755,1245
SHAPE02560,45.9142,11.170856,1246
SHAPE02560,45.914524,11.170999,1247
SHAPE02560,45.914738,11.171201,1248
SHAPE02560,45.9151,11.171683,1249
SHAPE02560,45.915348,11.172059,1250
SHAPE02560,45.915398,11.172099,1251
SHAPE02560,45.91545,11.172178,1252
SHAPE02560,45.915558,11.172263,1253
SHAPE02560,45.91563,11.172061,1254
SHAPE02560,45.91571,11.171937,1255
SHAPE02560,45.915848,11.171791,1256
SHAPE02560,45.91592,11.171583,1257
SHAPE02560,45.916077,11.171309,1258
SHAPE02560,45.91623,11.171019,1259
SHAPE02560,45.916435,11.170671,1260
SHAPE02560,45.916607,11.170156,1261
SHAPE02560,45.916683,11.169857,1262
SHAPE02560,45.916676,11.169819,1263
SHAPE02560,45.91671,11.169648,1264
SHAPE02560,45.916725,11.169552,1265
SHAPE02560,45.916782,11.16917,1266
SHAPE02560,45.91678,11.169103,1267
SHAPE02560,45.916817,11.168818,1268
SHAPE02560,45.91688,11.168534,1269
SHAPE02560,45.916916,11.168365,1270
SHAPE02560,45.916897,11.168281,1271
SHAPE02560,45.91692,11.167991,1272
SHAPE02560,45.916958,11.167814,1273
SHAPE02560,45.91704,11.167508,1274
SHAPE02560,45.917072,11.167401,1275
SHAPE02560,45.91719,11.166965,1276
SHAPE02560,45.91724,11.16678,1277
SHAPE02560,45.917248,11.166756,1278
SHAPE02562,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE02562,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE02562,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE02562,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE02562,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE02562,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE02562,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE02562,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE02562,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE02562,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE02562,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE02562,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE02562,45.821186,10.960302,13
SHAPE02562,45.821247,10.960363,14
SHAPE02562,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE02562,45.822,10.961123,16
SHAPE02562,45.82222,10.961344,17
SHAPE02562,45.82231,10.961422,18
SHAPE02562,45.822445,10.961483,19
SHAPE02562,45.82251,10.961466,20
SHAPE02562,45.82255,10.961431,21
SHAPE02562,45.822697,10.961474,22
SHAPE02562,45.823036,10.961531,23
SHAPE02562,45.824265,10.96176,24
SHAPE02562,45.82431,10.961784,25
SHAPE02562,45.82435,10.961845,26
SHAPE02562,45.824364,10.96192,27
SHAPE02562,45.824364,10.961962,28
SHAPE02562,45.824356,10.962013,29
SHAPE02562,45.824333,10.962055,30
SHAPE02562,45.82429,10.962087,31
SHAPE02562,45.82424,10.962099,32
SHAPE02562,45.823845,10.962053,33
SHAPE02562,45.823444,10.962028,34
SHAPE02562,45.823246,10.962046,35
SHAPE02562,45.82208,10.962466,36
SHAPE02562,45.822014,10.962538,37
SHAPE02562,45.822002,10.962634,38
SHAPE02562,45.822025,10.962728,39
SHAPE02562,45.82208,10.962802,40
SHAPE02562,45.82214,10.962822,41
SHAPE02562,45.822365,10.962852,42
SHAPE02562,45.822365,10.962852,43
SHAPE02562,45.8228,10.962927,44
SHAPE02562,45.823017,10.962918,45
SHAPE02562,45.823254,10.962872,46
SHAPE02562,45.8238,10.962693,47
SHAPE02562,45.82384,10.962689,48
SHAPE02562,45.823902,10.962721,49
SHAPE02562,45.823944,10.962803,50
SHAPE02562,45.823936,10.962914,51
SHAPE02562,45.823914,10.962973,52
SHAPE02562,45.82388,10.963014,53
SHAPE02562,45.82369,10.963166,54
SHAPE02562,45.82326,10.963492,55
SHAPE02562,45.823036,10.963763,56
SHAPE02562,45.82287,10.963962,57
SHAPE02562,45.822514,10.964411,58
SHAPE02562,45.8223,10.964635,59
SHAPE02562,45.821808,10.965002,60
SHAPE02562,45.82122,10.965368,61
SHAPE02562,45.821125,10.965464,62
SHAPE02562,45.820995,10.965594,63
SHAPE02562,45.82094,10.96569,64
SHAPE02562,45.820892,10.965805,65
SHAPE02562,45.82087,10.9659,66
SHAPE02562,45.820847,10.966019,67
SHAPE02562,45.82084,10.966213,68
SHAPE02562,45.82086,10.966375,69
SHAPE02562,45.820927,10.966597,70
SHAPE02562,45.820995,10.966691,71
SHAPE02562,45.821075,10.966784,72
SHAPE02562,45.821133,10.966886,73
SHAPE02562,45.821266,10.967208,74
SHAPE02562,45.821346,10.967367,75
SHAPE02562,45.82138,10.967191,76
SHAPE02562,45.82135,10.967048,77
SHAPE02562,45.82135,10.967048,78
SHAPE02562,45.821323,10.966988,79
SHAPE02562,45.821278,10.966915,80
SHAPE02562,45.821255,10.966959,81
SHAPE02562,45.82124,10.967039,82
SHAPE02562,45.82124,10.967101,83
SHAPE02562,45.821266,10.967208,84
SHAPE02562,45.821346,10.967367,85
SHAPE02562,45.82135,10.967446,86
SHAPE02562,45.821392,10.967651,87
SHAPE02562,45.82145,10.967905,88
SHAPE02562,45.821484,10.968098,89
SHAPE02562,45.821533,10.96841,90
SHAPE02562,45.82153,10.968574,91
SHAPE02562,45.821507,10.968693,92
SHAPE02562,45.821487,10.968741,93
SHAPE02562,45.821472,10.968781,94
SHAPE02562,45.82116,10.969194,95
SHAPE02562,45.82098,10.96946,96
SHAPE02562,45.82088,10.969719,97
SHAPE02562,45.820595,10.970694,98
SHAPE02562,45.820568,10.97079,99
SHAPE02562,45.820568,10.97079,100
SHAPE02562,45.820484,10.971081,101
SHAPE02562,45.82048,10.971252,102
SHAPE02562,45.820507,10.971429,103
SHAPE02562,45.820576,10.971644,104
SHAPE02562,45.820618,10.971786,105
SHAPE02562,45.82063,10.971865,106
SHAPE02562,45.82063,10.971948,107
SHAPE02562,45.820614,10.972078,108
SHAPE02562,45.82058,10.97221,109
SHAPE02562,45.820545,10.97239,110
SHAPE02562,45.820507,10.972637,111
SHAPE02562,45.82048,10.972824,112
SHAPE02562,45.820473,10.972909,113
SHAPE02562,45.82045,10.973083,114
SHAPE02562,45.820427,10.973244,115
SHAPE02562,45.82042,10.973365,116
SHAPE02562,45.820396,10.973865,117
SHAPE02562,45.820366,10.974016,118
SHAPE02562,45.820297,10.974384,119
SHAPE02562,45.82025,10.97463,120
SHAPE02562,45.820232,10.97508,121
SHAPE02562,45.82021,10.975199,122
SHAPE02562,45.820168,10.975307,123
SHAPE02562,45.820114,10.975413,124
SHAPE02562,45.820084,10.975506,125
SHAPE02562,45.820076,10.975557,126
SHAPE02562,45.82006,10.975656,127
SHAPE02562,45.82006,10.975656,128
SHAPE02562,45.820076,10.975557,129
SHAPE02562,45.820004,10.975491,130
SHAPE02562,45.81984,10.975542,131
SHAPE02562,45.819813,10.97553,132
SHAPE02562,45.819656,10.975461,133
SHAPE02562,45.819454,10.9754,134
SHAPE02562,45.81938,10.975399,135
SHAPE02562,45.81935,10.97538,136
SHAPE02562,45.819317,10.975362,137
SHAPE02562,45.81918,10.975194,138
SHAPE02562,45.819107,10.975091,139
SHAPE02562,45.819057,10.975008,140
SHAPE02562,45.819057,10.975008,141
SHAPE02562,45.81905,10.974997,142
SHAPE02562,45.81902,10.974873,143
SHAPE02562,45.819016,10.974759,144
SHAPE02562,45.81902,10.974651,145
SHAPE02562,45.819046,10.974482,146
SHAPE02562,45.819084,10.97438,147
SHAPE02562,45.81917,10.974287,148
SHAPE02562,45.819206,10.974187,149
SHAPE02562,45.819332,10.973781,150
SHAPE02562,45.819374,10.973485,151
SHAPE02562,45.81941,10.973272,152
SHAPE02562,45.8195,10.972635,153
SHAPE02562,45.8195,10.972425,154
SHAPE02562,45.81944,10.972236,155
SHAPE02562,45.81857,10.970824,156
SHAPE02562,45.818436,10.970596,157
SHAPE02562,45.818367,10.970361,158
SHAPE02562,45.818348,10.970188,159
SHAPE02562,45.818348,10.970013,160
SHAPE02562,45.818363,10.969838,161
SHAPE02562,45.81841,10.969751,162
SHAPE02562,45.818474,10.969677,163
SHAPE02562,45.81861,10.969581,164
SHAPE02562,45.81865,10.96953,165
SHAPE02562,45.818672,10.969467,166
SHAPE02562,45.818672,10.969411,167
SHAPE02562,45.81865,10.969365,168
SHAPE02562,45.818638,10.969353,169
SHAPE02562,45.8186,10.969334,170
SHAPE02562,45.818527,10.969339,171
SHAPE02562,45.81837,10.96938,172
SHAPE02562,45.81823,10.969441,173
SHAPE02562,45.818115,10.969556,174
SHAPE02562,45.818024,10.969653,175
SHAPE02562,45.8179,10.969779,176
SHAPE02562,45.817593,10.96997,177
SHAPE02562,45.81748,10.969963,178
SHAPE02562,45.8174,10.969927,179
SHAPE02562,45.81727,10.969688,180
SHAPE02562,45.817154,10.969468,181
SHAPE02562,45.817097,10.969328,182
SHAPE02562,45.817024,10.969292,183
SHAPE02562,45.81702,10.969316,184
SHAPE02562,45.81702,10.969316,185
SHAPE02562,45.817024,10.969292,186
SHAPE02562,45.817097,10.969328,187
SHAPE02562,45.817135,10.96916,188
SHAPE02562,45.817272,10.968947,189
SHAPE02562,45.817616,10.968725,190
SHAPE02562,45.81781,10.968557,191
SHAPE02562,45.81796,10.968408,192
SHAPE02562,45.818256,10.967915,193
SHAPE02562,45.818493,10.967639,194
SHAPE02562,45.818665,10.967481,195
SHAPE02562,45.818768,10.967424,196
SHAPE02562,45.818993,10.967263,197
SHAPE02562,45.81919,10.967045,198
SHAPE02562,45.819294,10.966868,199
SHAPE02562,45.819324,10.966845,200
SHAPE02562,45.819427,10.966769,201
SHAPE02562,45.819492,10.966745,202
SHAPE02562,45.81961,10.966722,203
SHAPE02562,45.820034,10.96668,204
SHAPE02562,45.820454,10.96663,205
SHAPE02562,45.82075,10.966589,206
SHAPE02562,45.820847,10.966543,207
SHAPE02562,45.820957,10.966486,208
SHAPE02562,45.8217,10.96622,209
SHAPE02562,45.82177,10.966233,210
SHAPE02562,45.821815,10.966273,211
SHAPE02562,45.82185,10.966337,212
SHAPE02562,45.82189,10.966465,213
SHAPE02562,45.82192,10.966628,214
SHAPE02562,45.821953,10.966721,215
SHAPE02562,45.821667,10.966844,216
SHAPE02562,45.8216,10.966874,217
SHAPE02562,45.821484,10.966917,218
SHAPE02562,45.82138,10.96693,219
SHAPE02562,45.821327,10.966927,220
SHAPE02562,45.821278,10.966915,221
SHAPE02562,45.821255,10.966959,222
SHAPE02562,45.82124,10.967039,223
SHAPE02562,45.82124,10.967101,224
SHAPE02562,45.821266,10.967208,225
SHAPE02562,45.821346,10.967367,226
SHAPE02562,45.82138,10.967191,227
SHAPE02562,45.82135,10.967048,228
SHAPE02562,45.82135,10.967048,229
SHAPE02562,45.821323,10.966988,230
SHAPE02562,45.821278,10.966915,231
SHAPE02562,45.821327,10.966927,232
SHAPE02562,45.82138,10.96693,233
SHAPE02562,45.821484,10.966917,234
SHAPE02562,45.8216,10.966874,235
SHAPE02562,45.821667,10.966844,236
SHAPE02562,45.821953,10.966721,237
SHAPE02562,45.822002,10.966704,238
SHAPE02562,45.82281,10.966408,239
SHAPE02562,45.82346,10.965993,240
SHAPE02562,45.82351,10.965961,241
SHAPE02562,45.823677,10.965899,242
SHAPE02562,45.823856,10.965878,243
SHAPE02562,45.824406,10.965877,244
SHAPE02562,45.82462,10.965837,245
SHAPE02562,45.825012,10.965723,246
SHAPE02562,45.825634,10.965542,247
SHAPE02562,45.82583,10.965458,248
SHAPE02562,45.826134,10.965304,249
SHAPE02562,45.826393,10.96522,250
SHAPE02562,45.82663,10.965179,251
SHAPE02562,45.827145,10.965218,252
SHAPE02562,45.827927,10.965322,253
SHAPE02562,45.828278,10.965487,254
SHAPE02562,45.828632,10.965598,255
SHAPE02562,45.82915,10.965645,256
SHAPE02562,45.829674,10.965641,257
SHAPE02562,45.829826,10.965637,258
SHAPE02562,45.831017,10.965298,259
SHAPE02562,45.83124,10.965293,260
SHAPE02562,45.831528,10.96539,261
SHAPE02562,45.83256,10.965867,262
SHAPE02562,45.83274,10.965883,263
SHAPE02562,45.833115,10.965851,264
SHAPE02562,45.833202,10.965889,265
SHAPE02562,45.833244,10.965994,266
SHAPE02562,45.833237,10.966094,267
SHAPE02562,45.83316,10.966176,268
SHAPE02562,45.83307,10.966187,269
SHAPE02562,45.83268,10.966166,270
SHAPE02562,45.832203,10.966201,271
SHAPE02562,45.83182,10.966238,272
SHAPE02562,45.831676,10.966282,273
SHAPE02562,45.831627,10.966406,274
SHAPE02562,45.831642,10.966548,275
SHAPE02562,45.83172,10.966632,276
SHAPE02562,45.832397,10.966565,277
SHAPE02562,45.833,10.966602,278
SHAPE02562,45.833855,10.966739,279
SHAPE02562,45.83429,10.966743,280
SHAPE02562,45.835464,10.96672,281
SHAPE02562,45.836018,10.966636,282
SHAPE02562,45.835983,10.966691,283
SHAPE02562,45.835865,10.96674,284
SHAPE02562,45.83555,10.966848,285
SHAPE02562,45.83516,10.967098,286
SHAPE02562,45.835,10.96711,287
SHAPE02562,45.834614,10.96711,288
SHAPE02562,45.8346,10.967177,289
SHAPE02562,45.834713,10.967226,290
SHAPE02562,45.835022,10.96728,291
SHAPE02562,45.83531,10.96739,292
SHAPE02562,45.83567,10.967439,293
SHAPE02562,45.83607,10.967237,294
SHAPE02562,45.83615,10.967244,295
SHAPE02562,45.8367,10.967511,296
SHAPE02562,45.83686,10.967697,297
SHAPE02562,45.83702,10.967937,298
SHAPE02562,45.83709,10.968151,299
SHAPE02562,45.837337,10.968448,300
SHAPE02562,45.8374,10.968523,301
SHAPE02562,45.837334,10.968572,302
SHAPE02562,45.837288,10.968675,303
SHAPE02562,45.83727,10.968802,304
SHAPE02562,45.837296,10.968922,305
SHAPE02562,45.837337,10.969006,306
SHAPE02562,45.83764,10.969164,307
SHAPE02562,45.83764,10.969164,308
SHAPE02562,45.837654,10.969172,309
SHAPE02562,45.837807,10.969253,310
SHAPE02562,45.837925,10.969307,311
SHAPE02562,45.838062,10.96937,312
SHAPE02562,45.83867,10.969474,313
SHAPE02562,45.8387,10.969479,314
SHAPE02562,45.838715,10.969481,315
SHAPE02562,45.83878,10.969862,316
SHAPE02562,45.838814,10.970294,317
SHAPE02562,45.83891,10.970349,318
SHAPE02562,45.83904,10.970427,319
SHAPE02562,45.839073,10.970437,320
SHAPE02562,45.839172,10.970483,321
SHAPE02562,45.839394,10.970606,322
SHAPE02562,45.8394,10.970707,323
SHAPE02562,45.839447,10.970819,324
SHAPE02562,45.83959,10.970956,325
SHAPE02562,45.83998,10.971265,326
SHAPE02562,45.840088,10.971334,327
SHAPE02562,45.84089,10.971558,328
SHAPE02562,45.842396,10.972556,329
SHAPE02562,45.842957,10.972855,330
SHAPE02562,45.84305,10.972891,331
SHAPE02562,45.843143,10.972927,332
SHAPE02562,45.8433,10.972958,333
SHAPE02562,45.84342,10.972963,334
SHAPE02562,45.844185,10.972908,335
SHAPE02562,45.844364,10.972869,336
SHAPE02562,45.845074,10.97244,337
SHAPE02562,45.845276,10.972343,338
SHAPE02562,45.845352,10.972363,339
SHAPE02562,45.8454,10.972427,340
SHAPE02562,45.8454,10.972494,341
SHAPE02562,45.84538,10.972573,342
SHAPE02562,45.844807,10.972896,343
SHAPE02562,45.844284,10.973525,344
SHAPE02562,45.843624,10.973925,345
SHAPE02562,45.843548,10.973994,346
SHAPE02562,45.843517,10.974048,347
SHAPE02562,45.84351,10.97415,348
SHAPE02562,45.843544,10.974218,349
SHAPE02562,45.843563,10.974227,350
SHAPE02562,45.84361,10.974248,351
SHAPE02562,45.843693,10.974213,352
SHAPE02562,45.84409,10.973959,353
SHAPE02562,45.844475,10.973753,354
SHAPE02562,45.845108,10.973536,355
SHAPE02562,45.845608,10.973445,356
SHAPE02562,45.84575,10.973419,357
SHAPE02562,45.846153,10.97322,358
SHAPE02562,45.846275,10.973105,359
SHAPE02562,45.846706,10.972569,360
SHAPE02562,45.846806,10.97241,361
SHAPE02562,45.846844,10.972264,362
SHAPE02562,45.846928,10.971671,363
SHAPE02562,45.847076,10.971097,364
SHAPE02562,45.847237,10.970662,365
SHAPE02562,45.847298,10.970574,366
SHAPE02562,45.847385,10.970488,367
SHAPE02562,45.84746,10.970476,368
SHAPE02562,45.847515,10.970521,369
SHAPE02562,45.847557,10.970593,370
SHAPE02562,45.847576,10.970703,371
SHAPE02562,45.847538,10.970855,372
SHAPE02562,45.847157,10.971713,373
SHAPE02562,45.847115,10.971893,374
SHAPE02562,45.8471,10.972116,375
SHAPE02562,45.847126,10.972296,376
SHAPE02562,45.84716,10.972617,377
SHAPE02562,45.847164,10.972793,378
SHAPE02562,45.84713,10.973001,379
SHAPE02562,45.846912,10.973467,380
SHAPE02562,45.846794,10.973713,381
SHAPE02562,45.846317,10.97458,382
SHAPE02562,45.846073,10.974944,383
SHAPE02562,45.84557,10.975665,384
SHAPE02562,45.845528,10.975763,385
SHAPE02562,45.845524,10.97582,386
SHAPE02562,45.845535,10.975868,387
SHAPE02562,45.8456,10.975909,388
SHAPE02562,45.845688,10.975896,389
SHAPE02562,45.84578,10.975845,390
SHAPE02562,45.846867,10.975051,391
SHAPE02562,45.84708,10.974926,392
SHAPE02562,45.847256,10.974867,393
SHAPE02562,45.847435,10.974787,394
SHAPE02562,45.847485,10.97483,395
SHAPE02562,45.847702,10.975078,396
SHAPE02562,45.847725,10.975113,397
SHAPE02562,45.84763,10.975216,398
SHAPE02562,45.847275,10.975883,399
SHAPE02562,45.847122,10.976222,400
SHAPE02562,45.847,10.976513,401
SHAPE02562,45.846954,10.976599,402
SHAPE02562,45.846848,10.976743,403
SHAPE02562,45.845562,10.977531,404
SHAPE02562,45.845535,10.97755,405
SHAPE02562,45.845535,10.97755,406
SHAPE02562,45.845463,10.9776,407
SHAPE02562,45.845642,10.977957,408
SHAPE02562,45.845753,10.978197,409
SHAPE02562,45.845894,10.978513,410
SHAPE02562,45.846016,10.978426,411
SHAPE02562,45.846577,10.978164,412
SHAPE02562,45.847233,10.977862,413
SHAPE02562,45.84739,10.977835,414
SHAPE02562,45.84781,10.977921,415
SHAPE02562,45.84781,10.977921,416
SHAPE02562,45.847824,10.977923,417
SHAPE02562,45.84854,10.978424,418
SHAPE02562,45.848724,10.978462,419
SHAPE02562,45.84891,10.978463,420
SHAPE02562,45.849094,10.978422,421
SHAPE02562,45.8492,10.978376,422
SHAPE02562,45.849426,10.978329,423
SHAPE02562,45.849533,10.978312,424
SHAPE02562,45.850292,10.978138,425
SHAPE02562,45.850494,10.978091,426
SHAPE02562,45.850597,10.978071,427
SHAPE02562,45.850838,10.978026,428
SHAPE02562,45.850845,10.978025,429
SHAPE02562,45.850876,10.978019,430
SHAPE02562,45.850937,10.97802,431
SHAPE02562,45.85098,10.978025,432
SHAPE02562,45.851025,10.978044,433
SHAPE02562,45.85113,10.978104,434
SHAPE02562,45.851215,10.97825,435
SHAPE02562,45.85133,10.978433,436
SHAPE02562,45.851364,10.97849,437
SHAPE02562,45.85144,10.978605,438
SHAPE02562,45.851513,10.97875,439
SHAPE02562,45.851578,10.978865,440
SHAPE02562,45.851612,10.978929,441
SHAPE02562,45.851635,10.97897,442
SHAPE02562,45.851635,10.97897,443
SHAPE02562,45.851696,10.979068,444
SHAPE02562,45.85172,10.979114,445
SHAPE02562,45.851776,10.979195,446
SHAPE02562,45.851795,10.979223,447
SHAPE02562,45.851864,10.979337,448
SHAPE02562,45.851917,10.979406,449
SHAPE02562,45.851944,10.979437,450
SHAPE02562,45.85198,10.979467,451
SHAPE02562,45.852016,10.979497,452
SHAPE02562,45.852165,10.979592,453
SHAPE02562,45.85222,10.97963,454
SHAPE02562,45.852486,10.979788,455
SHAPE02562,45.85251,10.979799,456
SHAPE02562,45.852722,10.979916,457
SHAPE02562,45.85275,10.979929,458
SHAPE02562,45.852905,10.980041,459
SHAPE02562,45.853,10.980123,460
SHAPE02562,45.853085,10.980225,461
SHAPE02562,45.853165,10.980339,462
SHAPE02562,45.85321,10.980436,463
SHAPE02562,45.85326,10.980552,464
SHAPE02562,45.85347,10.981087,465
SHAPE02562,45.853683,10.981653,466
SHAPE02562,45.85369,10.981676,467
SHAPE02562,45.853706,10.981713,468
SHAPE02562,45.85378,10.981897,469
SHAPE02562,45.853806,10.981962,470
SHAPE02562,45.85389,10.982208,471
SHAPE02562,45.853947,10.982411,472
SHAPE02562,45.853985,10.982592,473
SHAPE02562,45.854034,10.982833,474
SHAPE02562,45.85409,10.983182,475
SHAPE02562,45.854103,10.983257,476
SHAPE02562,45.854137,10.983513,477
SHAPE02562,45.854168,10.983763,478
SHAPE02562,45.85421,10.984131,479
SHAPE02562,45.854324,10.98501,480
SHAPE02562,45.854393,10.985558,481
SHAPE02562,45.85447,10.986103,482
SHAPE02562,45.854504,10.986365,483
SHAPE02562,45.85457,10.986648,484
SHAPE02562,45.85458,10.986687,485
SHAPE02562,45.854664,10.986967,486
SHAPE02562,45.854748,10.987181,487
SHAPE02562,45.854813,10.987312,488
SHAPE02562,45.854893,10.98746,489
SHAPE02562,45.85516,10.987913,490
SHAPE02562,45.85539,10.988312,491
SHAPE02562,45.855522,10.988528,492
SHAPE02562,45.85554,10.988558,493
SHAPE02562,45.85559,10.988619,494
SHAPE02562,45.855614,10.988648,495
SHAPE02562,45.855637,10.988674,496
SHAPE02562,45.855705,10.988755,497
SHAPE02562,45.85575,10.988801,498
SHAPE02562,45.855797,10.988846,499
SHAPE02562,45.855923,10.988946,500
SHAPE02562,45.856052,10.989032,501
SHAPE02562,45.856346,10.989182,502
SHAPE02562,45.8566,10.989306,503
SHAPE02562,45.856632,10.989326,504
SHAPE02562,45.856945,10.989473,505
SHAPE02562,45.857094,10.989545,506
SHAPE02562,45.857136,10.989562,507
SHAPE02562,45.858765,10.990515,508
SHAPE02562,45.858788,10.990528,509
SHAPE02562,45.858788,10.990528,510
SHAPE02562,45.859047,10.990681,511
SHAPE02562,45.859882,10.991186,512
SHAPE02562,45.860146,10.991433,513
SHAPE02562,45.860188,10.991475,514
SHAPE02562,45.860455,10.991934,515
SHAPE02562,45.86103,10.993091,516
SHAPE02562,45.86109,10.993185,517
SHAPE02562,45.86112,10.993228,518
SHAPE02562,45.86115,10.993264,519
SHAPE02562,45.861248,10.993359,520
SHAPE02562,45.861374,10.993442,521
SHAPE02562,45.861435,10.993467,522
SHAPE02562,45.861454,10.993475,523
SHAPE02562,45.861534,10.993492,524
SHAPE02562,45.861805,10.993526,525
SHAPE02562,45.8619,10.993539,526
SHAPE02562,45.862,10.993566,527
SHAPE02562,45.86211,10.99361,528
SHAPE02562,45.86223,10.993675,529
SHAPE02562,45.86233,10.993752,530
SHAPE02562,45.86242,10.993843,531
SHAPE02562,45.86294,10.994555,532
SHAPE02562,45.863445,10.995214,533
SHAPE02562,45.863575,10.995526,534
SHAPE02562,45.86362,10.995779,535
SHAPE02562,45.86361,10.996001,536
SHAPE02562,45.86359,10.996122,537
SHAPE02562,45.863564,10.996232,538
SHAPE02562,45.863453,10.996586,539
SHAPE02562,45.863174,10.997345,540
SHAPE02562,45.863094,10.997275,541
SHAPE02562,45.863068,10.997247,542
SHAPE02562,45.863068,10.997247,543
SHAPE02562,45.863094,10.997275,544
SHAPE02562,45.863174,10.997345,545
SHAPE02562,45.86315,10.99741,546
SHAPE02562,45.86313,10.997467,547
SHAPE02562,45.862778,10.998383,548
SHAPE02562,45.862762,10.998434,549
SHAPE02562,45.86243,10.999344,550
SHAPE02562,45.86232,10.999634,551
SHAPE02562,45.862198,10.99994,552
SHAPE02562,45.86216,11.000036,553
SHAPE02562,45.862106,11.000177,554
SHAPE02562,45.86192,11.000616,555
SHAPE02562,45.861893,11.00068,556
SHAPE02562,45.86185,11.000662,557
SHAPE02562,45.861774,11.000638,558
SHAPE02564,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02564,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE02564,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE02564,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE02564,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE02564,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE02564,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE02564,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE02564,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE02564,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE02564,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE02564,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE02564,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE02564,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE02564,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE02564,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE02564,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE02564,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE02564,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE02564,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE02564,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE02564,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE02564,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE02564,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE02564,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE02564,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE02564,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE02564,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE02564,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE02564,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE02564,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE02564,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE02564,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE02564,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE02564,46.070442,11.114429,35
SHAPE02564,46.070534,11.114533,36
SHAPE02564,46.070587,11.114586,37
SHAPE02564,46.070816,11.114775,38
SHAPE02564,46.070873,11.114819,39
SHAPE02564,46.070972,11.114894,40
SHAPE02564,46.071163,11.115002,41
SHAPE02564,46.071274,11.115066,42
SHAPE02564,46.07133,11.115083,43
SHAPE02564,46.071384,11.1151,44
SHAPE02564,46.071457,11.115118,45
SHAPE02564,46.071556,11.115145,46
SHAPE02564,46.07168,11.11518,47
SHAPE02564,46.07181,11.115226,48
SHAPE02564,46.072243,11.115366,49
SHAPE02564,46.072517,11.115443,50
SHAPE02564,46.072796,11.115505,51
SHAPE02564,46.07311,11.115557,52
SHAPE02564,46.07335,11.115588,53
SHAPE02564,46.073544,11.115603,54
SHAPE02564,46.073616,11.115605,55
SHAPE02564,46.07382,11.115615,56
SHAPE02564,46.074062,11.11561,57
SHAPE02564,46.074104,11.115607,58
SHAPE02564,46.074482,11.115588,59
SHAPE02564,46.07487,11.115533,60
SHAPE02564,46.07499,11.115507,61
SHAPE02564,46.075665,11.115315,62
SHAPE02564,46.07616,11.115151,63
SHAPE02564,46.07667,11.114935,64
SHAPE02564,46.07672,11.114909,65
SHAPE02564,46.0769,11.114826,66
SHAPE02564,46.07716,11.114659,67
SHAPE02564,46.077168,11.114655,68
SHAPE02564,46.077198,11.11464,69
SHAPE02564,46.077213,11.114697,70
SHAPE02564,46.07723,11.11474,71
SHAPE02564,46.07751,11.115642,72
SHAPE02564,46.07753,11.115709,73
SHAPE02564,46.07755,11.115767,74
SHAPE02564,46.077568,11.115823,75
SHAPE02564,46.07754,11.115841,76
SHAPE02564,46.077522,11.115867,77
SHAPE02564,46.077507,11.115899,78
SHAPE02564,46.0775,11.115936,79
SHAPE02564,46.0775,11.115975,80
SHAPE02564,46.077503,11.116014,81
SHAPE02564,46.077515,11.116048,82
SHAPE02564,46.077534,11.116077,83
SHAPE02564,46.077553,11.116099,84
SHAPE02564,46.07758,11.116112,85
SHAPE02564,46.077606,11.116116,86
SHAPE02564,46.077633,11.116109,87
SHAPE02564,46.077656,11.116094,88
SHAPE02564,46.077675,11.116071,89
SHAPE02564,46.077694,11.116041,90
SHAPE02564,46.077724,11.116067,91
SHAPE02564,46.077774,11.116107,92
SHAPE02564,46.07779,11.116121,93
SHAPE02564,46.07786,11.116176,94
SHAPE02564,46.078194,11.116357,95
SHAPE02564,46.07826,11.116391,96
SHAPE02564,46.07877,11.116673,97
SHAPE02564,46.07894,11.116767,98
SHAPE02564,46.07916,11.116887,99
SHAPE02564,46.07922,11.11692,100
SHAPE02564,46.07957,11.117114,101
SHAPE02564,46.079678,11.117187,102
SHAPE02564,46.07972,11.117241,103
SHAPE02564,46.07971,11.117318,104
SHAPE02564,46.079723,11.117383,105
SHAPE02564,46.07976,11.117428,106
SHAPE02564,46.079796,11.11744,107
SHAPE02564,46.079826,11.117436,108
SHAPE02564,46.079872,11.117396,109
SHAPE02564,46.079887,11.11736,110
SHAPE02564,46.079964,11.117326,111
SHAPE02564,46.08008,11.11722,112
SHAPE02564,46.081043,11.116422,113
SHAPE02564,46.081215,11.116284,114
SHAPE02564,46.081726,11.115849,115
SHAPE02564,46.082203,11.115442,116
SHAPE02564,46.082275,11.115376,117
SHAPE02564,46.08239,11.115281,118
SHAPE02564,46.082855,11.114891,119
SHAPE02564,46.083187,11.114606,120
SHAPE02564,46.083286,11.114584,121
SHAPE02564,46.08336,11.114559,122
SHAPE02564,46.08344,11.114555,123
SHAPE02564,46.08352,11.114573,124
SHAPE02564,46.083614,11.114595,125
SHAPE02564,46.083725,11.114651,126
SHAPE02564,46.08379,11.114667,127
SHAPE02564,46.083855,11.114684,128
SHAPE02564,46.08398,11.114737,129
SHAPE02564,46.084053,11.114791,130
SHAPE02564,46.084087,11.114824,131
SHAPE02564,46.084167,11.114934,132
SHAPE02564,46.084328,11.115219,133
SHAPE02564,46.084846,11.116681,134
SHAPE02564,46.08508,11.117305,135
SHAPE02564,46.08534,11.118069,136
SHAPE02564,46.08537,11.118341,137
SHAPE02564,46.08537,11.118469,138
SHAPE02564,46.085354,11.118606,139
SHAPE02564,46.08533,11.118658,140
SHAPE02564,46.085316,11.118715,141
SHAPE02564,46.085304,11.118811,142
SHAPE02564,46.08531,11.118907,143
SHAPE02564,46.08534,11.118998,144
SHAPE02564,46.085377,11.119075,145
SHAPE02564,46.08543,11.119133,146
SHAPE02564,46.085495,11.119169,147
SHAPE02564,46.08555,11.119181,148
SHAPE02564,46.085606,11.119174,149
SHAPE02564,46.08566,11.11915,150
SHAPE02564,46.085705,11.119109,151
SHAPE02564,46.085747,11.119055,152
SHAPE02564,46.085785,11.118969,153
SHAPE02564,46.085804,11.118871,154
SHAPE02564,46.08589,11.118748,155
SHAPE02564,46.085953,11.118693,156
SHAPE02564,46.086018,11.118656,157
SHAPE02564,46.087536,11.117782,158
SHAPE02564,46.087826,11.117617,159
SHAPE02564,46.088173,11.117432,160
SHAPE02564,46.08824,11.117393,161
SHAPE02564,46.08869,11.117124,162
SHAPE02564,46.089413,11.116702,163
SHAPE02564,46.089764,11.116507,164
SHAPE02564,46.089848,11.11646,165
SHAPE02564,46.090126,11.116306,166
SHAPE02564,46.090496,11.116096,167
SHAPE02564,46.09084,11.115881,168
SHAPE02564,46.09095,11.115817,169
SHAPE02564,46.09108,11.115742,170
SHAPE02564,46.091297,11.115616,171
SHAPE02564,46.091297,11.115616,172
SHAPE02564,46.09181,11.115317,173
SHAPE02564,46.09186,11.115286,174
SHAPE02564,46.091904,11.115262,175
SHAPE02564,46.09201,11.1152,176
SHAPE02564,46.092236,11.115068,177
SHAPE02564,46.092335,11.115063,178
SHAPE02564,46.09246,11.115094,179
SHAPE02564,46.09251,11.115169,180
SHAPE02564,46.092598,11.11521,181
SHAPE02564,46.092674,11.115215,182
SHAPE02564,46.09277,11.115183,183
SHAPE02564,46.092854,11.115134,184
SHAPE02564,46.092922,11.115078,185
SHAPE02564,46.092983,11.115019,186
SHAPE02564,46.09302,11.114956,187
SHAPE02564,46.093044,11.114893,188
SHAPE02564,46.093056,11.114829,189
SHAPE02564,46.093063,11.114766,190
SHAPE02564,46.093052,11.114684,191
SHAPE02564,46.09307,11.114619,192
SHAPE02564,46.093113,11.114566,193
SHAPE02564,46.093624,11.114296,194
SHAPE02564,46.094444,11.113814,195
SHAPE02564,46.095512,11.113212,196
SHAPE02564,46.096245,11.112868,197
SHAPE02564,46.097,11.1126,198
SHAPE02564,46.098534,11.112082,199
SHAPE02564,46.099365,11.111808,200
SHAPE02564,46.099735,11.111674,201
SHAPE02564,46.100216,11.111511,202
SHAPE02564,46.100662,11.111362,203
SHAPE02564,46.100746,11.111334,204
SHAPE02564,46.101032,11.111236,205
SHAPE02564,46.101795,11.110973,206
SHAPE02564,46.102993,11.11056,207
SHAPE02564,46.103165,11.110501,208
SHAPE02564,46.10366,11.110331,209
SHAPE02564,46.103916,11.110242,210
SHAPE02564,46.104294,11.110111,211
SHAPE02564,46.10464,11.109991,212
SHAPE02564,46.104862,11.109991,213
SHAPE02564,46.105076,11.110028,214
SHAPE02564,46.10526,11.110133,215
SHAPE02564,46.105404,11.110213,216
SHAPE02564,46.10536,11.110118,217
SHAPE02564,46.10535,11.109921,218
SHAPE02564,46.10539,11.109817,219
SHAPE02564,46.10546,11.109721,220
SHAPE02564,46.108536,11.108676,221
SHAPE02564,46.108536,11.108676,222
SHAPE02564,46.10929,11.108419,223
SHAPE02564,46.11212,11.107452,224
SHAPE02564,46.112885,11.107186,225
SHAPE02564,46.113605,11.106946,226
SHAPE02564,46.113674,11.106964,227
SHAPE02564,46.113754,11.107038,228
SHAPE02564,46.113792,11.107084,229
SHAPE02564,46.113842,11.107129,230
SHAPE02564,46.113903,11.107166,231
SHAPE02564,46.113976,11.107192,232
SHAPE02564,46.114048,11.107198,233
SHAPE02564,46.114098,11.107195,234
SHAPE02564,46.11416,11.107182,235
SHAPE02564,46.11421,11.107171,236
SHAPE02564,46.114258,11.107148,237
SHAPE02564,46.114315,11.1071,238
SHAPE02564,46.114372,11.107031,239
SHAPE02564,46.11442,11.106931,240
SHAPE02564,46.114437,11.106845,241
SHAPE02564,46.11445,11.106788,242
SHAPE02564,46.11451,11.106695,243
SHAPE02564,46.114563,11.106638,244
SHAPE02564,46.114864,11.106541,245
SHAPE02564,46.11566,11.106449,246
SHAPE02564,46.1162,11.106388,247
SHAPE02564,46.11627,11.10638,248
SHAPE02564,46.11653,11.106353,249
SHAPE02564,46.116646,11.106337,250
SHAPE02564,46.118214,11.106156,251
SHAPE02564,46.118404,11.106132,252
SHAPE02564,46.118458,11.106126,253
SHAPE02564,46.11852,11.106118,254
SHAPE02564,46.118618,11.106109,255
SHAPE02564,46.11945,11.10603,256
SHAPE02564,46.119583,11.106018,257
SHAPE02564,46.119946,11.106006,258
SHAPE02564,46.120308,11.106027,259
SHAPE02564,46.120895,11.106186,260
SHAPE02564,46.1211,11.106237,261
SHAPE02564,46.122734,11.106743,262
SHAPE02564,46.123226,11.106892,263
SHAPE02564,46.12502,11.107435,264
SHAPE02564,46.12548,11.107617,265
SHAPE02564,46.125637,11.107681,266
SHAPE02564,46.125755,11.107731,267
SHAPE02564,46.126015,11.107835,268
SHAPE02564,46.1267,11.108162,269
SHAPE02564,46.127705,11.108799,270
SHAPE02564,46.128227,11.109131,271
SHAPE02564,46.128826,11.109511,272
SHAPE02564,46.12894,11.109585,273
SHAPE02564,46.12944,11.109814,274
SHAPE02564,46.130188,11.110075,275
SHAPE02564,46.13103,11.11037,276
SHAPE02564,46.13145,11.110527,277
SHAPE02564,46.132362,11.110868,278
SHAPE02564,46.132843,11.111049,279
SHAPE02564,46.13365,11.111068,280
SHAPE02564,46.134033,11.11106,281
SHAPE02564,46.134117,11.111044,282
SHAPE02564,46.13425,11.111017,283
SHAPE02564,46.13455,11.110919,284
SHAPE02564,46.134792,11.110787,285
SHAPE02564,46.134823,11.110775,286
SHAPE02564,46.134876,11.11075,287
SHAPE02564,46.135853,11.110266,288
SHAPE02564,46.135914,11.110237,289
SHAPE02564,46.13599,11.110202,290
SHAPE02564,46.13693,11.109735,291
SHAPE02564,46.137634,11.109385,292
SHAPE02564,46.137737,11.109324,293
SHAPE02564,46.13786,11.109261,294
SHAPE02564,46.137936,11.109222,295
SHAPE02564,46.137966,11.109228,296
SHAPE02564,46.137997,11.109219,297
SHAPE02564,46.138027,11.109196,298
SHAPE02564,46.138046,11.109162,299
SHAPE02564,46.13811,11.109129,300
SHAPE02564,46.138184,11.10911,301
SHAPE02564,46.138256,11.109079,302
SHAPE02564,46.1383,11.109058,303
SHAPE02564,46.138348,11.109036,304
SHAPE02564,46.138348,11.109036,305
SHAPE02564,46.138702,11.108876,306
SHAPE02564,46.138786,11.108837,307
SHAPE02564,46.138905,11.108781,308
SHAPE02564,46.139248,11.108622,309
SHAPE02564,46.1396,11.108462,310
SHAPE02564,46.13982,11.108335,311
SHAPE02564,46.139973,11.108248,312
SHAPE02564,46.140312,11.108015,313
SHAPE02564,46.140575,11.107749,314
SHAPE02564,46.1407,11.107591,315
SHAPE02564,46.140812,11.107411,316
SHAPE02564,46.140884,11.107278,317
SHAPE02564,46.140953,11.10714,318
SHAPE02564,46.140987,11.107063,319
SHAPE02564,46.141026,11.106977,320
SHAPE02564,46.141064,11.106894,321
SHAPE02564,46.14125,11.106438,322
SHAPE02564,46.14136,11.106147,323
SHAPE02564,46.141575,11.105628,324
SHAPE02564,46.1418,11.10507,325
SHAPE02564,46.141865,11.104945,326
SHAPE02564,46.141888,11.104884,327
SHAPE02564,46.14193,11.104769,328
SHAPE02564,46.14196,11.104734,329
SHAPE02564,46.14199,11.104695,330
SHAPE02564,46.14203,11.10466,331
SHAPE02564,46.142086,11.104628,332
SHAPE02564,46.142124,11.10461,333
SHAPE02564,46.142155,11.104597,334
SHAPE02564,46.14218,11.104584,335
SHAPE02564,46.142204,11.104557,336
SHAPE02564,46.142223,11.104523,337
SHAPE02564,46.14223,11.104475,338
SHAPE02564,46.14223,11.104426,339
SHAPE02564,46.142227,11.104384,340
SHAPE02564,46.142212,11.10434,341
SHAPE02564,46.14223,11.104152,342
SHAPE02564,46.142258,11.10397,343
SHAPE02564,46.14239,11.103585,344
SHAPE02564,46.14261,11.103076,345
SHAPE02564,46.14281,11.102581,346
SHAPE02564,46.143284,11.101423,347
SHAPE02564,46.143394,11.101161,348
SHAPE02564,46.143513,11.100915,349
SHAPE02564,46.14369,11.10059,350
SHAPE02564,46.143875,11.100329,351
SHAPE02564,46.143925,11.100261,352
SHAPE02564,46.14407,11.100071,353
SHAPE02564,46.144176,11.09995,354
SHAPE02564,46.144295,11.099856,355
SHAPE02564,46.144394,11.099864,356
SHAPE02564,46.144474,11.099813,357
SHAPE02564,46.144505,11.099792,358
SHAPE02564,46.144646,11.099679,359
SHAPE02564,46.144817,11.099658,360
SHAPE02564,46.145058,11.09969,361
SHAPE02564,46.145557,11.099642,362
SHAPE02564,46.14659,11.099601,363
SHAPE02564,46.14715,11.099574,364
SHAPE02564,46.147484,11.099606,365
SHAPE02564,46.14751,11.099608,366
SHAPE02564,46.147697,11.099626,367
SHAPE02564,46.148376,11.099767,368
SHAPE02564,46.14971,11.100216,369
SHAPE02564,46.15004,11.100327,370
SHAPE02564,46.150078,11.10035,371
SHAPE02564,46.15031,11.100493,372
SHAPE02564,46.150505,11.100683,373
SHAPE02564,46.150486,11.100749,374
SHAPE02564,46.150486,11.100819,375
SHAPE02564,46.150505,11.100884,376
SHAPE02564,46.15053,11.100939,377
SHAPE02564,46.150574,11.100976,378
SHAPE02564,46.15062,11.100991,379
SHAPE02564,46.15067,11.100984,380
SHAPE02564,46.15071,11.100954,381
SHAPE02564,46.150745,11.100905,382
SHAPE02564,46.15077,11.100842,383
SHAPE02564,46.15111,11.100895,384
SHAPE02564,46.15151,11.101053,385
SHAPE02564,46.15183,11.101151,386
SHAPE02564,46.15224,11.101323,387
SHAPE02564,46.152725,11.101576,388
SHAPE02564,46.15421,11.102348,389
SHAPE02564,46.154594,11.102597,390
SHAPE02564,46.154915,11.102847,391
SHAPE02564,46.15521,11.103121,392
SHAPE02564,46.155933,11.103805,393
SHAPE02564,46.159386,11.106992,394
SHAPE02564,46.16199,11.109498,395
SHAPE02564,46.162426,11.109957,396
SHAPE02564,46.162697,11.110243,397
SHAPE02564,46.16329,11.110883,398
SHAPE02564,46.163876,11.111474,399
SHAPE02564,46.164215,11.111723,400
SHAPE02564,46.164555,11.111929,401
SHAPE02564,46.164825,11.112078,402
SHAPE02564,46.16467,11.112205,403
SHAPE02564,46.164623,11.112277,404
SHAPE02564,46.164623,11.112277,405
SHAPE02564,46.16467,11.112205,406
SHAPE02564,46.164825,11.112078,407
SHAPE02564,46.166206,11.112845,408
SHAPE02564,46.166378,11.11298,409
SHAPE02564,46.166622,11.113184,410
SHAPE02564,46.166733,11.113315,411
SHAPE02564,46.166817,11.113463,412
SHAPE02564,46.166958,11.113694,413
SHAPE02564,46.167072,11.113875,414
SHAPE02564,46.167477,11.114499,415
SHAPE02564,46.16781,11.115011,416
SHAPE02564,46.168053,11.115387,417
SHAPE02564,46.168274,11.115726,418
SHAPE02564,46.16898,11.11657,419
SHAPE02564,46.169113,11.116735,420
SHAPE02564,46.169712,11.117352,421
SHAPE02564,46.16979,11.117432,422
SHAPE02564,46.170055,11.117703,423
SHAPE02564,46.170593,11.1182,424
SHAPE02564,46.171745,11.119262,425
SHAPE02564,46.172756,11.120057,426
SHAPE02564,46.17316,11.120359,427
SHAPE02564,46.173862,11.12063,428
SHAPE02564,46.174103,11.120765,429
SHAPE02564,46.174324,11.121012,430
SHAPE02564,46.17455,11.121433,431
SHAPE02564,46.1747,11.121758,432
SHAPE02564,46.174747,11.121862,433
SHAPE02564,46.1748,11.122081,434
SHAPE02564,46.174797,11.122115,435
SHAPE02564,46.174805,11.122149,436
SHAPE02564,46.174816,11.122179,437
SHAPE02564,46.174835,11.122201,438
SHAPE02564,46.17486,11.122213,439
SHAPE02564,46.174732,11.122216,440
SHAPE02564,46.174732,11.122216,441
SHAPE02564,46.174675,11.122217,442
SHAPE02564,46.174274,11.12205,443
SHAPE02564,46.1742,11.122014,444
SHAPE02564,46.1741,11.121991,445
SHAPE02564,46.17401,11.122069,446
SHAPE02564,46.17401,11.122176,447
SHAPE02564,46.17408,11.122388,448
SHAPE02564,46.174404,11.122815,449
SHAPE02564,46.1746,11.123028,450
SHAPE02564,46.174778,11.123219,451
SHAPE02564,46.174828,11.123305,452
SHAPE02564,46.174828,11.123399,453
SHAPE02564,46.175224,11.12343,454
SHAPE02564,46.175373,11.123347,455
SHAPE02564,46.17563,11.123201,456
SHAPE02564,46.17574,11.123171,457
SHAPE02564,46.176056,11.122954,458
SHAPE02564,46.176395,11.122753,459
SHAPE02564,46.176468,11.122729,460
SHAPE02564,46.176575,11.122714,461
SHAPE02564,46.17668,11.122737,462
SHAPE02564,46.176807,11.122748,463
SHAPE02564,46.176865,11.122725,464
SHAPE02564,46.176884,11.122687,465
SHAPE02564,46.17707,11.122684,466
SHAPE02564,46.177258,11.122635,467
SHAPE02564,46.177452,11.122533,468
SHAPE02564,46.177635,11.122419,469
SHAPE02564,46.178215,11.122066,470
SHAPE02564,46.178795,11.121718,471
SHAPE02564,46.17921,11.12155,472
SHAPE02564,46.179607,11.121496,473
SHAPE02564,46.17999,11.121529,474
SHAPE02564,46.18035,11.121654,475
SHAPE02564,46.180866,11.121908,476
SHAPE02564,46.181496,11.122234,477
SHAPE02564,46.182053,11.122565,478
SHAPE02564,46.182156,11.122626,479
SHAPE02564,46.182156,11.122626,480
SHAPE02564,46.18327,11.123288,481
SHAPE02564,46.185024,11.124393,482
SHAPE02564,46.185368,11.124649,483
SHAPE02564,46.185772,11.124956,484
SHAPE02564,46.186337,11.125465,485
SHAPE02564,46.18696,11.126037,486
SHAPE02564,46.18722,11.126282,487
SHAPE02564,46.18752,11.126554,488
SHAPE02564,46.187714,11.126741,489
SHAPE02564,46.188065,11.12709,490
SHAPE02564,46.189045,11.127996,491
SHAPE02564,46.189445,11.128366,492
SHAPE02564,46.18994,11.128817,493
SHAPE02564,46.19074,11.129552,494
SHAPE02564,46.190964,11.129758,495
SHAPE02564,46.191086,11.129872,496
SHAPE02564,46.192135,11.130842,497
SHAPE02564,46.192417,11.131099,498
SHAPE02564,46.192535,11.131208,499
SHAPE02564,46.19307,11.131689,500
SHAPE02564,46.193104,11.131774,501
SHAPE02564,46.193287,11.132009,502
SHAPE02564,46.193462,11.132323,503
SHAPE02564,46.193455,11.132529,504
SHAPE02564,46.193466,11.132605,505
SHAPE02564,46.193436,11.132637,506
SHAPE02564,46.19342,11.132673,507
SHAPE02564,46.193417,11.132748,508
SHAPE02564,46.19343,11.132795,509
SHAPE02564,46.19346,11.132831,510
SHAPE02564,46.193493,11.132847,511
SHAPE02564,46.193527,11.132842,512
SHAPE02564,46.19356,11.132815,513
SHAPE02564,46.19358,11.132771,514
SHAPE02564,46.19359,11.132719,515
SHAPE02564,46.193584,11.132688,516
SHAPE02564,46.193573,11.132648,517
SHAPE02564,46.19355,11.132616,518
SHAPE02564,46.193565,11.132548,519
SHAPE02564,46.193577,11.132497,520
SHAPE02564,46.193577,11.132497,521
SHAPE02564,46.19359,11.132424,522
SHAPE02564,46.19362,11.132335,523
SHAPE02564,46.193687,11.132278,524
SHAPE02564,46.193775,11.132246,525
SHAPE02564,46.194065,11.132352,526
SHAPE02564,46.19454,11.132617,527
SHAPE02564,46.195007,11.132883,528
SHAPE02564,46.19577,11.133334,529
SHAPE02564,46.196228,11.133567,530
SHAPE02564,46.197086,11.134144,531
SHAPE02564,46.197456,11.134382,532
SHAPE02564,46.19799,11.13473,533
SHAPE02564,46.199608,11.135691,534
SHAPE02564,46.199783,11.135789,535
SHAPE02564,46.200954,11.136642,536
SHAPE02564,46.202003,11.137592,537
SHAPE02564,46.202587,11.138212,538
SHAPE02564,46.20334,11.139091,539
SHAPE02564,46.204247,11.140237,540
SHAPE02564,46.20512,11.141404,541
SHAPE02564,46.205395,11.141829,542
SHAPE02564,46.205605,11.142247,543
SHAPE02564,46.205677,11.142399,544
SHAPE02564,46.20572,11.142505,545
SHAPE02564,46.205776,11.142689,546
SHAPE02564,46.205853,11.142982,547
SHAPE02564,46.20589,11.143257,548
SHAPE02564,46.20594,11.143675,549
SHAPE02564,46.205948,11.143909,550
SHAPE02564,46.205948,11.144184,551
SHAPE02564,46.2059,11.144716,552
SHAPE02564,46.205723,11.14625,553
SHAPE02564,46.205685,11.146607,554
SHAPE02564,46.205685,11.146902,555
SHAPE02564,46.2058,11.147723,556
SHAPE02564,46.205925,11.148545,557
SHAPE02564,46.205994,11.148787,558
SHAPE02564,46.20608,11.149007,559
SHAPE02564,46.20623,11.149248,560
SHAPE02564,46.206463,11.149481,561
SHAPE02564,46.20701,11.14981,562
SHAPE02564,46.20725,11.149974,563
SHAPE02564,46.207287,11.150005,564
SHAPE02564,46.20744,11.150143,565
SHAPE02564,46.207684,11.150356,566
SHAPE02564,46.20855,11.151122,567
SHAPE02564,46.208935,11.151462,568
SHAPE02564,46.20925,11.151656,569
SHAPE02564,46.209515,11.151778,570
SHAPE02564,46.212036,11.152329,571
SHAPE02564,46.212215,11.152372,572
SHAPE02564,46.213924,11.152857,573
SHAPE02564,46.214424,11.152998,574
SHAPE02564,46.21484,11.153085,575
SHAPE02564,46.21526,11.153121,576
SHAPE02564,46.216343,11.153255,577
SHAPE02564,46.21707,11.153284,578
SHAPE02564,46.21713,11.153287,579
SHAPE02564,46.217407,11.153289,580
SHAPE02564,46.217407,11.153289,581
SHAPE02564,46.217445,11.153289,582
SHAPE02564,46.218147,11.153316,583
SHAPE02564,46.218304,11.153369,584
SHAPE02564,46.218468,11.153399,585
SHAPE02564,46.218975,11.153531,586
SHAPE02564,46.219463,11.153661,587
SHAPE02564,46.2197,11.153733,588
SHAPE02564,46.21991,11.153835,589
SHAPE02564,46.220154,11.154011,590
SHAPE02564,46.22029,11.154132,591
SHAPE02564,46.22058,11.154456,592
SHAPE02564,46.22071,11.154621,593
SHAPE02564,46.220734,11.154654,594
SHAPE02564,46.22158,11.15573,595
SHAPE02564,46.221684,11.15586,596
SHAPE02564,46.22235,11.156801,597
SHAPE02564,46.222904,11.157611,598
SHAPE02564,46.222866,11.157695,599
SHAPE02564,46.22285,11.157837,600
SHAPE02564,46.222866,11.157947,601
SHAPE02564,46.222923,11.158038,602
SHAPE02564,46.223007,11.158072,603
SHAPE02564,46.223106,11.15803,604
SHAPE02564,46.223167,11.15797,605
SHAPE02564,46.223892,11.158973,606
SHAPE02564,46.224224,11.159444,607
SHAPE02564,46.224556,11.159914,608
SHAPE02564,46.224697,11.160131,609
SHAPE02564,46.224873,11.160452,610
SHAPE02564,46.225048,11.160821,611
SHAPE02564,46.225224,11.161274,612
SHAPE02564,46.22536,11.161712,613
SHAPE02564,46.22549,11.162254,614
SHAPE02564,46.225574,11.162788,615
SHAPE02564,46.225727,11.164087,616
SHAPE02564,46.225822,11.164929,617
SHAPE02564,46.225883,11.165491,618
SHAPE02564,46.226025,11.166803,619
SHAPE02564,46.226124,11.167617,620
SHAPE02564,46.22627,11.168717,621
SHAPE02564,46.226376,11.169217,622
SHAPE02564,46.2265,11.169622,623
SHAPE02564,46.22667,11.17007,624
SHAPE02564,46.22685,11.170458,625
SHAPE02564,46.227135,11.170949,626
SHAPE02564,46.2289,11.173724,627
SHAPE02564,46.230667,11.176471,628
SHAPE02564,46.230865,11.176749,629
SHAPE02564,46.231083,11.17702,630
SHAPE02564,46.23315,11.179222,631
SHAPE02564,46.233368,11.179456,632
SHAPE02564,46.23378,11.179895,633
SHAPE02564,46.23398,11.180107,634
SHAPE02564,46.234226,11.180372,635
SHAPE02564,46.23442,11.180593,636
SHAPE02564,46.234673,11.180898,637
SHAPE02564,46.23503,11.181373,638
SHAPE02564,46.235302,11.181767,639
SHAPE02564,46.235603,11.182249,640
SHAPE02564,46.235844,11.182666,641
SHAPE02564,46.236046,11.183063,642
SHAPE02564,46.23628,11.183534,643
SHAPE02564,46.236683,11.18444,644
SHAPE02564,46.236954,11.185055,645
SHAPE02564,46.237347,11.18592,646
SHAPE02564,46.237442,11.186162,647
SHAPE02564,46.23759,11.186607,648
SHAPE02564,46.237705,11.187017,649
SHAPE02564,46.237946,11.187995,650
SHAPE02564,46.238052,11.188456,651
SHAPE02564,46.238113,11.188846,652
SHAPE02564,46.238144,11.189276,653
SHAPE02564,46.238144,11.189678,654
SHAPE02564,46.23805,11.190903,655
SHAPE02564,46.23801,11.191332,656
SHAPE02564,46.237984,11.191636,657
SHAPE02564,46.23796,11.191967,658
SHAPE02564,46.237953,11.192129,659
SHAPE02564,46.237953,11.192381,660
SHAPE02564,46.23799,11.193089,661
SHAPE02564,46.23803,11.193748,662
SHAPE02564,46.23801,11.194057,663
SHAPE02564,46.237976,11.194262,664
SHAPE02564,46.23793,11.194453,665
SHAPE02564,46.237854,11.194666,666
SHAPE02564,46.237785,11.194813,667
SHAPE02564,46.23728,11.19573,668
SHAPE02564,46.236725,11.196758,669
SHAPE02564,46.236595,11.197031,670
SHAPE02564,46.23651,11.197283,671
SHAPE02564,46.23647,11.197455,672
SHAPE02564,46.236435,11.197637,673
SHAPE02564,46.236423,11.19775,674
SHAPE02564,46.236416,11.197869,675
SHAPE02564,46.236412,11.198115,676
SHAPE02564,46.23642,11.199338,677
SHAPE02564,46.23642,11.199448,678
SHAPE02564,46.23643,11.200741,679
SHAPE02564,46.236435,11.201267,680
SHAPE02564,46.23644,11.202038,681
SHAPE02564,46.236446,11.202923,682
SHAPE02564,46.23647,11.2033,683
SHAPE02564,46.236485,11.203401,684
SHAPE02564,46.23647,11.203419,685
SHAPE02564,46.236454,11.203448,686
SHAPE02564,46.236446,11.203484,687
SHAPE02564,46.236446,11.203521,688
SHAPE02564,46.236454,11.203555,689
SHAPE02564,46.236473,11.203583,690
SHAPE02564,46.236496,11.2036,691
SHAPE02564,46.236523,11.203605,692
SHAPE02564,46.23654,11.203601,693
SHAPE02564,46.236584,11.203849,694
SHAPE02564,46.236652,11.204061,695
SHAPE02564,46.236794,11.204385,696
SHAPE02564,46.236935,11.204633,697
SHAPE02564,46.23712,11.204872,698
SHAPE02564,46.237343,11.205094,699
SHAPE02564,46.23775,11.205395,700
SHAPE02564,46.237934,11.205531,701
SHAPE02564,46.238117,11.205663,702
SHAPE02564,46.238384,11.205851,703
SHAPE02564,46.23872,11.206089,704
SHAPE02564,46.2393,11.206502,705
SHAPE02564,46.239662,11.206794,706
SHAPE02564,46.239925,11.207032,707
SHAPE02564,46.240158,11.207297,708
SHAPE02564,46.240322,11.20749,709
SHAPE02564,46.24054,11.20779,710
SHAPE02564,46.240677,11.207986,711
SHAPE02566,46.184002,11.02898,1
SHAPE02566,46.18428,11.029353,2
SHAPE02566,46.184345,11.029437,3
SHAPE02566,46.18461,11.029593,4
SHAPE02566,46.18474,11.029636,5
SHAPE02566,46.18474,11.029698,6
SHAPE02566,46.184826,11.030025,7
SHAPE02566,46.184956,11.030346,8
SHAPE02566,46.185318,11.030941,9
SHAPE02566,46.185333,11.030979,10
SHAPE02566,46.185436,11.03122,11
SHAPE02566,46.185505,11.031404,12
SHAPE02566,46.18555,11.031589,13
SHAPE02566,46.18556,11.031682,14
SHAPE02566,46.185566,11.031753,15
SHAPE02566,46.185566,11.031966,16
SHAPE02566,46.185417,11.032598,17
SHAPE02566,46.1854,11.0328,18
SHAPE02566,46.185375,11.033039,19
SHAPE02566,46.185383,11.033503,20
SHAPE02566,46.185394,11.034224,21
SHAPE02566,46.18527,11.034432,22
SHAPE02566,46.185066,11.034664,23
SHAPE02566,46.184982,11.034819,24
SHAPE02566,46.184937,11.034947,25
SHAPE02566,46.18492,11.035042,26
SHAPE02566,46.184948,11.035201,27
SHAPE02566,46.184986,11.035411,28
SHAPE02566,46.185085,11.035981,29
SHAPE02566,46.18518,11.036153,30
SHAPE02566,46.185272,11.036448,31
SHAPE02566,46.185707,11.037291,32
SHAPE02566,46.185787,11.037468,33
SHAPE02566,46.18581,11.037739,34
SHAPE02566,46.185825,11.038292,35
SHAPE02566,46.185886,11.038734,36
SHAPE02566,46.186195,11.039483,37
SHAPE02566,46.18603,11.040409,38
SHAPE02566,46.186043,11.040561,39
SHAPE02566,46.18614,11.040668,40
SHAPE02566,46.1863,11.040734,41
SHAPE02566,46.186806,11.040695,42
SHAPE02566,46.187054,11.040794,43
SHAPE02566,46.187294,11.040965,44
SHAPE02566,46.187794,11.041345,45
SHAPE02566,46.187923,11.041496,46
SHAPE02566,46.18801,11.041616,47
SHAPE02566,46.188187,11.041934,48
SHAPE02566,46.18836,11.04229,49
SHAPE02566,46.188477,11.042535,50
SHAPE02566,46.188557,11.042676,51
SHAPE02566,46.188637,11.042756,52
SHAPE02566,46.188725,11.042767,53
SHAPE02566,46.18928,11.042591,54
SHAPE02566,46.189453,11.042537,55
SHAPE02566,46.189705,11.042441,56
SHAPE02566,46.189976,11.042248,57
SHAPE02566,46.190083,11.042524,58
SHAPE02566,46.190247,11.043067,59
SHAPE02566,46.19063,11.044405,60
SHAPE02566,46.190678,11.044699,61
SHAPE02566,46.190655,11.044953,62
SHAPE02566,46.190617,11.045236,63
SHAPE02566,46.190536,11.045469,64
SHAPE02566,46.19027,11.045809,65
SHAPE02566,46.189903,11.046165,66
SHAPE02566,46.18967,11.046319,67
SHAPE02566,46.189377,11.046382,68
SHAPE02566,46.188606,11.046564,69
SHAPE02566,46.187874,11.046592,70
SHAPE02566,46.187576,11.04648,71
SHAPE02566,46.187225,11.04623,72
SHAPE02566,46.186836,11.046165,73
SHAPE02566,46.18614,11.046167,74
SHAPE02566,46.185818,11.046123,75
SHAPE02566,46.185642,11.046083,76
SHAPE02566,46.185223,11.046082,77
SHAPE02566,46.184914,11.046174,78
SHAPE02566,46.184647,11.04637,79
SHAPE02566,46.184433,11.046619,80
SHAPE02566,46.18403,11.047378,81
SHAPE02566,46.183846,11.047593,82
SHAPE02566,46.18357,11.047787,83
SHAPE02566,46.183205,11.047903,84
SHAPE02566,46.182816,11.047935,85
SHAPE02566,46.18243,11.047967,86
SHAPE02566,46.182106,11.04815,87
SHAPE02566,46.181557,11.048494,88
SHAPE02566,46.180984,11.048882,89
SHAPE02566,46.18077,11.049151,90
SHAPE02566,46.180603,11.049437,91
SHAPE02566,46.18034,11.049727,92
SHAPE02566,46.180004,11.049979,93
SHAPE02566,46.178616,11.050868,94
SHAPE02566,46.178154,11.051188,95
SHAPE02566,46.17777,11.051208,96
SHAPE02566,46.177166,11.051213,97
SHAPE02566,46.177082,11.051283,98
SHAPE02566,46.17706,11.051373,99
SHAPE02566,46.177067,11.051498,100
SHAPE02566,46.177135,11.051605,101
SHAPE02566,46.177227,11.051625,102
SHAPE02566,46.17752,11.051511,103
SHAPE02566,46.177654,11.051493,104
SHAPE02566,46.17778,11.051549,105
SHAPE02566,46.178097,11.051703,106
SHAPE02566,46.17817,11.051756,107
SHAPE02566,46.1782,11.05182,108
SHAPE02566,46.17822,11.051917,109
SHAPE02566,46.17819,11.052024,110
SHAPE02566,46.178123,11.052098,111
SHAPE02566,46.177776,11.052486,112
SHAPE02566,46.177616,11.052646,113
SHAPE02566,46.17751,11.052695,114
SHAPE02566,46.17735,11.052727,115
SHAPE02566,46.17717,11.052725,116
SHAPE02566,46.177086,11.052765,117
SHAPE02566,46.177017,11.052831,118
SHAPE02566,46.176956,11.053057,119
SHAPE02566,46.17689,11.053355,120
SHAPE02566,46.176807,11.053435,121
SHAPE02566,46.176792,11.053555,122
SHAPE02566,46.176785,11.053624,123
SHAPE02566,46.17673,11.053787,124
SHAPE02566,46.17664,11.054046,125
SHAPE02566,46.17659,11.054187,126
SHAPE02566,46.176483,11.054442,127
SHAPE02566,46.17641,11.054544,128
SHAPE02566,46.176277,11.054854,129
SHAPE02566,46.17603,11.055398,130
SHAPE02566,46.175903,11.055741,131
SHAPE02566,46.175808,11.056059,132
SHAPE02566,46.17569,11.057115,133
SHAPE02566,46.17564,11.057784,134
SHAPE02566,46.17558,11.058248,135
SHAPE02566,46.175556,11.058398,136
SHAPE02566,46.175514,11.058668,137
SHAPE02566,46.175472,11.058938,138
SHAPE02566,46.17544,11.059149,139
SHAPE02566,46.17524,11.061016,140
SHAPE02566,46.175243,11.061379,141
SHAPE02566,46.175213,11.062026,142
SHAPE02566,46.17524,11.062568,143
SHAPE02566,46.175167,11.063341,144
SHAPE02566,46.17511,11.063979,145
SHAPE02566,46.175156,11.064489,146
SHAPE02566,46.175217,11.064826,147
SHAPE02566,46.17529,11.064955,148
SHAPE02566,46.175503,11.065056,149
SHAPE02566,46.17554,11.06509,150
SHAPE02566,46.175583,11.065132,151
SHAPE02566,46.175613,11.06526,152
SHAPE02566,46.175762,11.065489,153
SHAPE02566,46.17589,11.065784,154
SHAPE02566,46.175953,11.065997,155
SHAPE02566,46.176037,11.066202,156
SHAPE02566,46.17622,11.066395,157
SHAPE02566,46.176243,11.066408,158
SHAPE02566,46.176468,11.066532,159
SHAPE02566,46.176598,11.066604,160
SHAPE02566,46.17683,11.06673,161
SHAPE02566,46.176987,11.066812,162
SHAPE02566,46.17718,11.067004,163
SHAPE02566,46.17735,11.067237,164
SHAPE02566,46.177376,11.067304,165
SHAPE02566,46.177364,11.067445,166
SHAPE02566,46.177338,11.067603,167
SHAPE02566,46.177456,11.067851,168
SHAPE02566,46.177685,11.068084,169
SHAPE02566,46.177742,11.068139,170
SHAPE02566,46.177856,11.068249,171
SHAPE02566,46.177895,11.068313,172
SHAPE02566,46.177925,11.068425,173
SHAPE02566,46.17793,11.068533,174
SHAPE02566,46.177914,11.068638,175
SHAPE02566,46.1778,11.068802,176
SHAPE02566,46.17771,11.068939,177
SHAPE02566,46.177708,11.069167,178
SHAPE02566,46.177784,11.069187,179
SHAPE02566,46.17801,11.069239,180
SHAPE02566,46.17832,11.069441,181
SHAPE02566,46.1784,11.069522,182
SHAPE02566,46.178524,11.069663,183
SHAPE02566,46.178715,11.069879,184
SHAPE02566,46.17884,11.070018,185
SHAPE02566,46.178894,11.07009,186
SHAPE02566,46.178947,11.070158,187
SHAPE02566,46.178947,11.070158,188
SHAPE02566,46.178894,11.07009,189
SHAPE02566,46.17884,11.070018,190
SHAPE02566,46.178715,11.069879,191
SHAPE02566,46.178524,11.069663,192
SHAPE02566,46.1784,11.069522,193
SHAPE02566,46.17832,11.069441,194
SHAPE02566,46.17801,11.069239,195
SHAPE02566,46.177784,11.069187,196
SHAPE02566,46.177708,11.069167,197
SHAPE02566,46.17758,11.069146,198
SHAPE02566,46.17758,11.069146,199
SHAPE02566,46.177536,11.069139,200
SHAPE02566,46.177326,11.069134,201
SHAPE02566,46.176834,11.069155,202
SHAPE02566,46.176487,11.069208,203
SHAPE02566,46.17631,11.069234,204
SHAPE02566,46.176216,11.069192,205
SHAPE02566,46.175976,11.069011,206
SHAPE02566,46.17583,11.068901,207
SHAPE02566,46.175545,11.068695,208
SHAPE02566,46.175426,11.068616,209
SHAPE02566,46.175426,11.068616,210
SHAPE02566,46.175346,11.068561,211
SHAPE02566,46.17529,11.068491,212
SHAPE02566,46.175232,11.068391,213
SHAPE02566,46.175068,11.067938,214
SHAPE02566,46.174973,11.06763,215
SHAPE02566,46.17492,11.067389,216
SHAPE02566,46.1749,11.067261,217
SHAPE02566,46.174946,11.067104,218
SHAPE02566,46.174927,11.066883,219
SHAPE02566,46.17491,11.066537,220
SHAPE02566,46.1749,11.066259,221
SHAPE02566,46.17497,11.065946,222
SHAPE02566,46.17507,11.065838,223
SHAPE02566,46.17524,11.065792,224
SHAPE02566,46.175377,11.065774,225
SHAPE02566,46.17546,11.065666,226
SHAPE02566,46.17555,11.065454,227
SHAPE02566,46.175613,11.06526,228
SHAPE02566,46.175583,11.065132,229
SHAPE02566,46.17554,11.06509,230
SHAPE02566,46.175514,11.065065,231
SHAPE02566,46.175514,11.065065,232
SHAPE02566,46.175503,11.065056,233
SHAPE02566,46.17529,11.064955,234
SHAPE02566,46.175217,11.064826,235
SHAPE02566,46.175156,11.064489,236
SHAPE02566,46.17511,11.063979,237
SHAPE02566,46.175167,11.063341,238
SHAPE02566,46.17524,11.062568,239
SHAPE02566,46.175213,11.062026,240
SHAPE02566,46.175243,11.061379,241
SHAPE02566,46.17524,11.061016,242
SHAPE02566,46.17544,11.059149,243
SHAPE02566,46.175472,11.058938,244
SHAPE02566,46.175472,11.058938,245
SHAPE02566,46.175514,11.058668,246
SHAPE02566,46.175556,11.058398,247
SHAPE02566,46.17558,11.058248,248
SHAPE02566,46.17564,11.057784,249
SHAPE02566,46.17569,11.057115,250
SHAPE02566,46.175808,11.056059,251
SHAPE02566,46.175903,11.055741,252
SHAPE02566,46.17603,11.055398,253
SHAPE02566,46.176277,11.054854,254
SHAPE02566,46.17641,11.054544,255
SHAPE02566,46.176483,11.054442,256
SHAPE02566,46.17659,11.054187,257
SHAPE02566,46.17664,11.054046,258
SHAPE02566,46.17673,11.053787,259
SHAPE02566,46.176785,11.053624,260
SHAPE02566,46.176792,11.053555,261
SHAPE02566,46.176807,11.053435,262
SHAPE02566,46.1768,11.053285,263
SHAPE02566,46.176743,11.053135,264
SHAPE02566,46.17665,11.053026,265
SHAPE02566,46.17656,11.052969,266
SHAPE02566,46.17641,11.052938,267
SHAPE02566,46.175957,11.052877,268
SHAPE02566,46.17587,11.052826,269
SHAPE02566,46.175816,11.052749,270
SHAPE02566,46.175777,11.052654,271
SHAPE02566,46.175755,11.052551,272
SHAPE02566,46.175766,11.052457,273
SHAPE02566,46.175793,11.05232,274
SHAPE02566,46.175793,11.05232,275
SHAPE02566,46.175907,11.051763,276
SHAPE02566,46.175915,11.051378,277
SHAPE02566,46.175926,11.051109,278
SHAPE02566,46.17601,11.050749,279
SHAPE02566,46.17605,11.050621,280
SHAPE02566,46.176132,11.050429,281
SHAPE02566,46.17622,11.050265,282
SHAPE02566,46.17636,11.050054,283
SHAPE02566,46.17657,11.049769,284
SHAPE02566,46.176666,11.049563,285
SHAPE02566,46.17669,11.049486,286
SHAPE02566,46.176723,11.049315,287
SHAPE02566,46.17673,11.04897,288
SHAPE02566,46.17673,11.048624,289
SHAPE02566,46.176746,11.048335,290
SHAPE02566,46.176792,11.048034,291
SHAPE02566,46.176918,11.047625,292
SHAPE02566,46.17703,11.047317,293
SHAPE02566,46.177135,11.047029,294
SHAPE02566,46.177177,11.046947,295
SHAPE02566,46.177364,11.046835,296
SHAPE02566,46.177467,11.04678,297
SHAPE02566,46.177704,11.046466,298
SHAPE02566,46.17785,11.046258,299
SHAPE02566,46.178226,11.045984,300
SHAPE02566,46.178505,11.045358,301
SHAPE02566,46.17875,11.044972,302
SHAPE02566,46.178806,11.044796,303
SHAPE02566,46.17882,11.044666,304
SHAPE02566,46.178806,11.04447,305
SHAPE02566,46.1788,11.044302,306
SHAPE02566,46.178787,11.043984,307
SHAPE02566,46.178806,11.043522,308
SHAPE02566,46.178844,11.043069,309
SHAPE02566,46.178894,11.042664,310
SHAPE02566,46.17898,11.042269,311
SHAPE02566,46.1791,11.041943,312
SHAPE02566,46.17917,11.041794,313
SHAPE02566,46.17927,11.041541,314
SHAPE02566,46.179302,11.041386,315
SHAPE02566,46.179287,11.04129,316
SHAPE02566,46.179226,11.041162,317
SHAPE02566,46.17916,11.041119,318
SHAPE02566,46.17881,11.040998,319
SHAPE02566,46.178535,11.040767,320
SHAPE02566,46.178425,11.040662,321
SHAPE02566,46.17834,11.040582,322
SHAPE02566,46.17826,11.040452,323
SHAPE02566,46.17821,11.040299,324
SHAPE02566,46.178192,11.040166,325
SHAPE02566,46.178207,11.039994,326
SHAPE02566,46.178272,11.039803,327
SHAPE02566,46.17845,11.039531,328
SHAPE02566,46.17863,11.039333,329
SHAPE02566,46.178722,11.039213,330
SHAPE02566,46.17877,11.039059,331
SHAPE02566,46.178776,11.038921,332
SHAPE02566,46.178715,11.038329,333
SHAPE02566,46.17866,11.038183,334
SHAPE02566,46.178627,11.0379,335
SHAPE02566,46.178555,11.037685,336
SHAPE02566,46.17849,11.037316,337
SHAPE02566,46.178314,11.037038,338
SHAPE02566,46.178257,11.03687,339
SHAPE02566,46.17821,11.036677,340
SHAPE02566,46.178185,11.036518,341
SHAPE02566,46.17818,11.036364,342
SHAPE02566,46.178204,11.035746,343
SHAPE02566,46.17816,11.035608,344
SHAPE02566,46.17798,11.035171,345
SHAPE02566,46.177822,11.034681,346
SHAPE02566,46.177776,11.034458,347
SHAPE02566,46.177704,11.034286,348
SHAPE02566,46.17754,11.034029,349
SHAPE02566,46.177486,11.033892,350
SHAPE02566,46.177372,11.033729,351
SHAPE02566,46.177246,11.033445,352
SHAPE02566,46.177097,11.033188,353
SHAPE02566,46.176975,11.032836,354
SHAPE02566,46.176853,11.032415,355
SHAPE02566,46.176777,11.032021,356
SHAPE02566,46.176754,11.031488,357
SHAPE02566,46.1767,11.031197,358
SHAPE02566,46.176582,11.030948,359
SHAPE02566,46.17645,11.03075,360
SHAPE02566,46.17636,11.030338,361
SHAPE02566,46.17632,11.030244,362
SHAPE02566,46.17619,11.029978,363
SHAPE02566,46.17613,11.029901,364
SHAPE02566,46.176052,11.029858,365
SHAPE02566,46.175858,11.029815,366
SHAPE02566,46.175617,11.029832,367
SHAPE02566,46.17538,11.029892,368
SHAPE02566,46.17516,11.029909,369
SHAPE02566,46.174953,11.029855,370
SHAPE02566,46.17478,11.029772,371
SHAPE02566,46.174686,11.029647,372
SHAPE02566,46.17457,11.029481,373
SHAPE02566,46.17447,11.029265,374
SHAPE02566,46.174408,11.028948,375
SHAPE02566,46.174393,11.028656,376
SHAPE02566,46.17441,11.028313,377
SHAPE02566,46.1744,11.028175,378
SHAPE02566,46.174274,11.0276,379
SHAPE02566,46.17426,11.027446,380
SHAPE02566,46.174305,11.026888,381
SHAPE02566,46.174313,11.026545,382
SHAPE02566,46.174286,11.026237,383
SHAPE02566,46.174217,11.025962,384
SHAPE02566,46.17405,11.025631,385
SHAPE02566,46.172184,11.022704,386
SHAPE02566,46.172,11.022466,387
SHAPE02566,46.171707,11.022249,388
SHAPE02566,46.17158,11.022116,389
SHAPE02566,46.171436,11.021816,390
SHAPE02566,46.17126,11.021503,391
SHAPE02566,46.171127,11.02125,392
SHAPE02566,46.17078,11.02057,393
SHAPE02566,46.1706,11.020227,394
SHAPE02566,46.170532,11.020073,395
SHAPE02566,46.170174,11.019601,396
SHAPE02566,46.169823,11.019309,397
SHAPE02566,46.169468,11.019052,398
SHAPE02566,46.169224,11.018734,399
SHAPE02566,46.169147,11.018562,400
SHAPE02566,46.16911,11.018442,401
SHAPE02566,46.16908,11.01827,402
SHAPE02566,46.169075,11.018116,403
SHAPE02566,46.16914,11.01779,404
SHAPE02566,46.169212,11.017584,405
SHAPE02566,46.16935,11.017412,406
SHAPE02566,46.169456,11.017326,407
SHAPE02566,46.169823,11.016979,408
SHAPE02566,46.169823,11.016979,409
SHAPE02566,46.169857,11.016948,410
SHAPE02566,46.169903,11.016905,411
SHAPE02566,46.170097,11.016686,412
SHAPE02566,46.170414,11.016329,413
SHAPE02566,46.17061,11.016022,414
SHAPE02566,46.170746,11.015689,415
SHAPE02566,46.170837,11.015336,416
SHAPE02566,46.170868,11.015143,417
SHAPE02566,46.171,11.014281,418
SHAPE02566,46.17119,11.013183,419
SHAPE02566,46.17127,11.012629,420
SHAPE02566,46.171272,11.01238,421
SHAPE02566,46.171227,11.012153,422
SHAPE02566,46.171112,11.011883,423
SHAPE02566,46.170914,11.011648,424
SHAPE02566,46.17058,11.011343,425
SHAPE02566,46.169815,11.010599,426
SHAPE02566,46.1689,11.009493,427
SHAPE02566,46.16866,11.009195,428
SHAPE02566,46.168243,11.008638,429
SHAPE02566,46.168068,11.008447,430
SHAPE02566,46.168045,11.008348,431
SHAPE02566,46.168045,11.008348,432
SHAPE02566,46.168068,11.008447,433
SHAPE02566,46.167915,11.008337,434
SHAPE02566,46.167675,11.008187,435
SHAPE02566,46.167374,11.008076,436
SHAPE02566,46.1673,11.00805,437
SHAPE02566,46.166676,11.00782,438
SHAPE02566,46.165928,11.007546,439
SHAPE02566,46.16588,11.007527,440
SHAPE02566,46.165436,11.007366,441
SHAPE02566,46.165436,11.007366,442
SHAPE02566,46.16505,11.007224,443
SHAPE02566,46.16488,11.007137,444
SHAPE02566,46.16474,11.007026,445
SHAPE02566,46.164642,11.006941,446
SHAPE02566,46.164623,11.006924,447
SHAPE02566,46.164543,11.006857,448
SHAPE02566,46.164356,11.006615,449
SHAPE02566,46.164135,11.006228,450
SHAPE02566,46.16401,11.005834,451
SHAPE02566,46.16397,11.005486,452
SHAPE02566,46.163994,11.005185,453
SHAPE02566,46.16403,11.004992,454
SHAPE02566,46.16407,11.004785,455
SHAPE02566,46.164154,11.00433,456
SHAPE02566,46.164177,11.004112,457
SHAPE02566,46.164177,11.003948,458
SHAPE02566,46.164146,11.003694,459
SHAPE02566,46.164135,11.003636,460
SHAPE02566,46.16453,11.003141,461
SHAPE02566,46.16456,11.003097,462
SHAPE02566,46.16461,11.003152,463
SHAPE02566,46.16463,11.003166,464
SHAPE02566,46.16479,11.003302,465
SHAPE02566,46.164913,11.003323,466
SHAPE02566,46.165073,11.003288,467
SHAPE02566,46.165165,11.003269,468
SHAPE02566,46.16524,11.003252,469
SHAPE02566,46.16549,11.003199,470
SHAPE02566,46.16565,11.003156,471
SHAPE02566,46.165718,11.003144,472
SHAPE02566,46.1658,11.003131,473
SHAPE02566,46.165867,11.003117,474
SHAPE02566,46.166073,11.003201,475
SHAPE02566,46.166336,11.003385,476
SHAPE02566,46.166603,11.00359,477
SHAPE02566,46.1671,11.003982,478
SHAPE02566,46.167797,11.004679,479
SHAPE02566,46.16785,11.004733,480
SHAPE02566,46.168365,11.005241,481
SHAPE02566,46.16841,11.005283,482
SHAPE02566,46.16845,11.005321,483
SHAPE02566,46.16845,11.005321,484
SHAPE02566,46.16841,11.005283,485
SHAPE02566,46.168365,11.005241,486
SHAPE02566,46.16785,11.004733,487
SHAPE02566,46.167797,11.004679,488
SHAPE02566,46.1671,11.003982,489
SHAPE02566,46.166603,11.00359,490
SHAPE02566,46.166336,11.003385,491
SHAPE02566,46.166073,11.003201,492
SHAPE02566,46.165867,11.003117,493
SHAPE02566,46.1658,11.003131,494
SHAPE02566,46.165718,11.003144,495
SHAPE02566,46.16565,11.003156,496
SHAPE02566,46.16549,11.003199,497
SHAPE02566,46.16524,11.003252,498
SHAPE02566,46.165165,11.003269,499
SHAPE02566,46.165073,11.003288,500
SHAPE02566,46.164913,11.003323,501
SHAPE02566,46.16479,11.003302,502
SHAPE02566,46.16463,11.003166,503
SHAPE02566,46.16461,11.003152,504
SHAPE02566,46.16456,11.003097,505
SHAPE02566,46.16436,11.00286,506
SHAPE02566,46.164192,11.002655,507
SHAPE02566,46.164024,11.002411,508
SHAPE02566,46.163994,11.002353,509
SHAPE02566,46.163937,11.002248,510
SHAPE02566,46.16389,11.002148,511
SHAPE02566,46.1637,11.001671,512
SHAPE02566,46.163612,11.00145,513
SHAPE02566,46.163437,11.000988,514
SHAPE02566,46.163307,11.000731,515
SHAPE02566,46.16317,11.000524,516
SHAPE02566,46.16302,11.000363,517
SHAPE02566,46.16289,11.000258,518
SHAPE02566,46.162693,11.000134,519
SHAPE02566,46.162506,11.000023,520
SHAPE02566,46.16239,10.999956,521
SHAPE02566,46.162148,10.999761,522
SHAPE02566,46.161907,10.999517,523
SHAPE02566,46.161705,10.999249,524
SHAPE02566,46.16154,10.998973,525
SHAPE02566,46.16132,10.998498,526
SHAPE02566,46.161137,10.998036,527
SHAPE02566,46.16107,10.997903,528
SHAPE02566,46.160988,10.997749,529
SHAPE02566,46.160835,10.997539,530
SHAPE02566,46.16062,10.997345,531
SHAPE02566,46.159832,10.996845,532
SHAPE02566,46.159428,10.99659,533
SHAPE02566,46.159203,10.996471,534
SHAPE02566,46.159126,10.996446,535
SHAPE02566,46.159,10.996406,536
SHAPE02566,46.158497,10.996345,537
SHAPE02566,46.15822,10.996264,538
SHAPE02566,46.157875,10.99606,539
SHAPE02566,46.157684,10.995982,540
SHAPE02566,46.157265,10.995863,541
SHAPE02566,46.157093,10.995777,542
SHAPE02566,46.156914,10.99561,543
SHAPE02566,46.156803,10.995454,544
SHAPE02566,46.156727,10.995296,545
SHAPE02566,46.156654,10.995026,546
SHAPE02566,46.15657,10.994555,547
SHAPE02566,46.156345,10.99344,548
SHAPE02566,46.156223,10.993049,549
SHAPE02566,46.15601,10.992601,550
SHAPE02566,46.155624,10.991885,551
SHAPE02566,46.15551,10.991638,552
SHAPE02566,46.15543,10.991368,553
SHAPE02566,46.155357,10.990962,554
SHAPE02566,46.155273,10.990484,555
SHAPE02566,46.155212,10.99021,556
SHAPE02566,46.154976,10.989518,557
SHAPE02566,46.15477,10.988984,558
SHAPE02566,46.154655,10.988768,559
SHAPE02566,46.154537,10.988595,560
SHAPE02566,46.154415,10.98848,561
SHAPE02566,46.15403,10.988244,562
SHAPE02566,46.153835,10.98807,563
SHAPE02566,46.15351,10.987662,564
SHAPE02566,46.153316,10.98736,565
SHAPE02566,46.152805,10.986274,566
SHAPE02566,46.15268,10.985908,567
SHAPE02566,46.15259,10.985433,568
SHAPE02566,46.15251,10.984863,569
SHAPE02566,46.152508,10.984644,570
SHAPE02566,46.152554,10.984432,571
SHAPE02566,46.15281,10.983981,572
SHAPE02566,46.152878,10.983724,573
SHAPE02566,46.152878,10.98349,574
SHAPE02566,46.15285,10.983222,575
SHAPE02566,46.152782,10.982927,576
SHAPE02566,46.152676,10.982692,577
SHAPE02566,46.15252,10.982453,578
SHAPE02566,46.15202,10.981873,579
SHAPE02566,46.151913,10.981709,580
SHAPE02566,46.151024,10.980247,581
SHAPE02566,46.151024,10.980247,582
SHAPE02566,46.15096,10.980139,583
SHAPE02566,46.15098,10.980093,584
SHAPE02566,46.150993,10.980039,585
SHAPE02566,46.150997,10.979982,586
SHAPE02566,46.15098,10.979928,587
SHAPE02566,46.15096,10.979881,588
SHAPE02566,46.15093,10.979848,589
SHAPE02566,46.150894,10.979831,590
SHAPE02566,46.150852,10.97983,591
SHAPE02566,46.150818,10.979846,592
SHAPE02566,46.150784,10.979877,593
SHAPE02566,46.15044,10.979331,594
SHAPE02566,46.150047,10.978683,595
SHAPE02566,46.1497,10.978136,596
SHAPE02566,46.149456,10.977828,597
SHAPE02566,46.149094,10.977444,598
SHAPE02566,46.148895,10.977267,599
SHAPE02566,46.1487,10.977117,600
SHAPE02566,46.14851,10.977026,601
SHAPE02566,46.14771,10.976509,602
SHAPE02566,46.147655,10.976468,603
SHAPE02566,46.147495,10.976354,604
SHAPE02566,46.14691,10.975667,605
SHAPE02566,46.145943,10.974709,606
SHAPE02566,46.14578,10.974475,607
SHAPE02566,46.14571,10.974335,608
SHAPE02566,46.14565,10.974162,609
SHAPE02566,46.145615,10.973974,610
SHAPE02566,46.1456,10.973819,611
SHAPE02566,46.145596,10.97366,612
SHAPE02566,46.145615,10.973487,613
SHAPE02566,46.14565,10.973322,614
SHAPE02566,46.145714,10.973157,615
SHAPE02566,46.145996,10.972606,616
SHAPE02566,46.14606,10.972418,617
SHAPE02566,46.146088,10.972301,618
SHAPE02566,46.146095,10.972124,619
SHAPE02566,46.146088,10.971954,620
SHAPE02566,46.14607,10.971822,621
SHAPE02566,46.146027,10.971706,622
SHAPE02566,46.14595,10.97155,623
SHAPE02566,46.145737,10.971232,624
SHAPE02566,46.14571,10.971198,625
SHAPE02566,46.14571,10.971198,626
SHAPE02566,46.14539,10.97077,627
SHAPE02566,46.144665,10.969699,628
SHAPE02566,46.144238,10.969064,629
SHAPE02566,46.14412,10.968904,630
SHAPE02566,46.14402,10.968747,631
SHAPE02566,46.14394,10.968585,632
SHAPE02566,46.14389,10.968408,633
SHAPE02566,46.14387,10.968259,634
SHAPE02566,46.14386,10.967995,635
SHAPE02566,46.143867,10.967905,636
SHAPE02566,46.143887,10.967735,637
SHAPE02566,46.144062,10.966595,638
SHAPE02566,46.14411,10.966264,639
SHAPE02566,46.14413,10.966113,640
SHAPE02566,46.14413,10.966113,641
SHAPE02566,46.14415,10.96598,642
SHAPE02566,46.1442,10.965749,643
SHAPE02566,46.14422,10.965625,644
SHAPE02566,46.14425,10.965451,645
SHAPE02566,46.144253,10.96532,646
SHAPE02566,46.1442,10.965148,647
SHAPE02566,46.144184,10.96508,648
SHAPE02566,46.144154,10.964992,649
SHAPE02566,46.144104,10.964874,650
SHAPE02566,46.144054,10.964783,651
SHAPE02566,46.143986,10.964694,652
SHAPE02566,46.1439,10.964609,653
SHAPE02566,46.143784,10.964531,654
SHAPE02566,46.14364,10.96447,655
SHAPE02566,46.143307,10.964388,656
SHAPE02566,46.143288,10.964379,657
SHAPE02566,46.143143,10.964277,658
SHAPE02566,46.143078,10.964184,659
SHAPE02566,46.143024,10.964064,660
SHAPE02566,46.142826,10.963375,661
SHAPE02566,46.14274,10.963078,662
SHAPE02566,46.142582,10.962534,663
SHAPE02566,46.142567,10.962487,664
SHAPE02566,46.142517,10.962525,665
SHAPE02566,46.1425,10.962566,666
SHAPE02566,46.142506,10.962633,667
SHAPE02566,46.14255,10.962801,668
SHAPE02566,46.14255,10.962801,669
SHAPE02566,46.14263,10.963116,670
SHAPE02566,46.14266,10.963213,671
SHAPE02566,46.142693,10.963409,672
SHAPE02566,46.14275,10.964008,673
SHAPE02566,46.14278,10.964414,674
SHAPE02566,46.1428,10.964562,675
SHAPE02566,46.142815,10.964705,676
SHAPE02566,46.14283,10.964844,677
SHAPE02566,46.14289,10.965047,678
SHAPE02566,46.142902,10.965096,679
SHAPE02566,46.1429,10.96514,680
SHAPE02566,46.14287,10.965292,681
SHAPE02566,46.142807,10.96562,682
SHAPE02566,46.14279,10.965714,683
SHAPE02566,46.14279,10.965976,684
SHAPE02566,46.142727,10.966241,685
SHAPE02566,46.142685,10.966293,686
SHAPE02566,46.142586,10.966464,687
SHAPE02566,46.142548,10.966496,688
SHAPE02566,46.142464,10.966483,689
SHAPE02566,46.142406,10.966475,690
SHAPE02566,46.14231,10.966472,691
SHAPE02566,46.14227,10.966474,692
SHAPE02566,46.142212,10.966493,693
SHAPE02566,46.14218,10.966508,694
SHAPE02566,46.141975,10.966795,695
SHAPE02566,46.14193,10.966846,696
SHAPE02566,46.141846,10.966912,697
SHAPE02566,46.141773,10.966938,698
SHAPE02566,46.141716,10.966903,699
SHAPE02566,46.14168,10.966813,700
SHAPE02566,46.141617,10.966472,701
SHAPE02566,46.141575,10.966212,702
SHAPE02566,46.141563,10.96605,703
SHAPE02566,46.14157,10.965887,704
SHAPE02566,46.14161,10.965663,705
SHAPE02566,46.141674,10.96544,706
SHAPE02566,46.141678,10.965361,707
SHAPE02566,46.14171,10.965319,708
SHAPE02566,46.141766,10.965204,709
SHAPE02566,46.142227,10.964108,710
SHAPE02566,46.142227,10.964108,711
SHAPE02566,46.141766,10.965204,712
SHAPE02566,46.14171,10.965319,713
SHAPE02566,46.141678,10.965361,714
SHAPE02566,46.141598,10.965435,715
SHAPE02566,46.141605,10.965138,716
SHAPE02566,46.14159,10.964952,717
SHAPE02566,46.141544,10.964761,718
SHAPE02566,46.14148,10.964628,719
SHAPE02566,46.141273,10.964383,720
SHAPE02566,46.14115,10.964248,721
SHAPE02566,46.141113,10.964203,722
SHAPE02566,46.140976,10.964057,723
SHAPE02566,46.14091,10.963984,724
SHAPE02566,46.140835,10.963873,725
SHAPE02567,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE02567,46.2623,11.804492,2
SHAPE02567,46.261986,11.804893,3
SHAPE02567,46.261852,11.805072,4
SHAPE02567,46.261787,11.805236,5
SHAPE02567,46.26175,11.805415,6
SHAPE02567,46.261745,11.805597,7
SHAPE02567,46.261734,11.805667,8
SHAPE02567,46.261635,11.805859,9
SHAPE02567,46.26162,11.8059,10
SHAPE02567,46.261555,11.805971,11
SHAPE02567,46.261383,11.806121,12
SHAPE02567,46.26131,11.806207,13
SHAPE02567,46.261166,11.806467,14
SHAPE02567,46.261066,11.80672,15
SHAPE02567,46.260963,11.807131,16
SHAPE02567,46.26093,11.807626,17
SHAPE02567,46.2609,11.808149,18
SHAPE02567,46.26084,11.808413,19
SHAPE02567,46.260788,11.808596,20
SHAPE02567,46.26064,11.808758,21
SHAPE02567,46.260513,11.808877,22
SHAPE02567,46.2603,11.809033,23
SHAPE02567,46.26021,11.809064,24
SHAPE02567,46.260162,11.80903,25
SHAPE02567,46.259983,11.808687,26
SHAPE02567,46.259933,11.80863,27
SHAPE02567,46.25989,11.808603,28
SHAPE02567,46.259815,11.808598,29
SHAPE02567,46.25975,11.808614,30
SHAPE02567,46.25965,11.808679,31
SHAPE02567,46.259445,11.808859,32
SHAPE02567,46.2594,11.808887,33
SHAPE02567,46.2594,11.808887,34
SHAPE02567,46.25922,11.808995,35
SHAPE02567,46.25917,11.809015,36
SHAPE02567,46.259106,11.809019,37
SHAPE02567,46.259068,11.809011,38
SHAPE02567,46.259033,11.808984,39
SHAPE02567,46.25901,11.80895,40
SHAPE02567,46.25858,11.807961,41
SHAPE02567,46.25854,11.807846,42
SHAPE02567,46.258522,11.807732,43
SHAPE02567,46.25853,11.807608,44
SHAPE02567,46.258564,11.807503,45
SHAPE02567,46.258625,11.807428,46
SHAPE02567,46.258713,11.807383,47
SHAPE02567,46.259,11.807333,48
SHAPE02567,46.259132,11.807324,49
SHAPE02567,46.259266,11.80728,50
SHAPE02567,46.25933,11.807214,51
SHAPE02567,46.259354,11.807155,52
SHAPE02567,46.25937,11.807081,53
SHAPE02567,46.259357,11.806945,54
SHAPE02567,46.259323,11.806863,55
SHAPE02567,46.259212,11.806756,56
SHAPE02567,46.25907,11.806665,57
SHAPE02567,46.259007,11.806539,58
SHAPE02567,46.258957,11.806362,59
SHAPE02567,46.258957,11.806176,60
SHAPE02567,46.25911,11.80549,61
SHAPE02567,46.2592,11.805092,62
SHAPE02567,46.259212,11.80502,63
SHAPE02567,46.25923,11.804891,64
SHAPE02567,46.25922,11.80474,65
SHAPE02567,46.25921,11.804531,66
SHAPE02567,46.259205,11.804301,67
SHAPE02567,46.259216,11.804158,68
SHAPE02567,46.25934,11.803285,69
SHAPE02567,46.259342,11.803168,70
SHAPE02567,46.25934,11.803049,71
SHAPE02567,46.25931,11.802976,72
SHAPE02567,46.25927,11.802895,73
SHAPE02567,46.25905,11.802543,74
SHAPE02567,46.25903,11.802438,75
SHAPE02567,46.25869,11.802484,76
SHAPE02567,46.25869,11.802484,77
SHAPE02567,46.258057,11.802568,78
SHAPE02567,46.257526,11.802494,79
SHAPE02567,46.257328,11.802314,80
SHAPE02567,46.25714,11.802183,81
SHAPE02567,46.25695,11.802154,82
SHAPE02567,46.25679,11.802276,83
SHAPE02567,46.25681,11.802531,84
SHAPE02567,46.256927,11.802833,85
SHAPE02567,46.256954,11.803061,86
SHAPE02567,46.256886,11.803211,87
SHAPE02567,46.256767,11.803212,88
SHAPE02567,46.25649,11.80306,89
SHAPE02567,46.256226,11.802805,90
SHAPE02567,46.2561,11.802548,91
SHAPE02567,46.25591,11.802103,92
SHAPE02567,46.255653,11.801192,93
SHAPE02567,46.255573,11.800345,94
SHAPE02567,46.255524,11.800163,95
SHAPE02567,46.255344,11.79975,96
SHAPE02567,46.255116,11.799557,97
SHAPE02567,46.25491,11.799555,98
SHAPE02567,46.254852,11.799591,99
SHAPE02567,46.254803,11.799654,100
SHAPE02567,46.25475,11.799751,101
SHAPE02567,46.25472,11.799915,102
SHAPE02567,46.25471,11.800059,103
SHAPE02567,46.25471,11.800059,104
SHAPE02567,46.254696,11.80037,105
SHAPE02567,46.25468,11.80057,106
SHAPE02567,46.25462,11.801316,107
SHAPE02567,46.25435,11.801871,108
SHAPE02567,46.254208,11.802516,109
SHAPE02567,46.254112,11.802622,110
SHAPE02567,46.25396,11.802648,111
SHAPE02567,46.252815,11.802494,112
SHAPE02567,46.252815,11.802494,113
SHAPE02567,46.252216,11.802413,114
SHAPE02567,46.25133,11.802289,115
SHAPE02567,46.250866,11.802286,116
SHAPE02567,46.25013,11.802172,117
SHAPE02567,46.249676,11.802157,118
SHAPE02567,46.249393,11.802293,119
SHAPE02567,46.248585,11.802809,120
SHAPE02567,46.248337,11.80305,121
SHAPE02567,46.24815,11.803136,122
SHAPE02567,46.24761,11.803185,123
SHAPE02567,46.24746,11.80326,124
SHAPE02567,46.24728,11.803399,125
SHAPE02567,46.2471,11.803417,126
SHAPE02567,46.246822,11.803272,127
SHAPE02567,46.246662,11.803271,128
SHAPE02567,46.24639,11.80348,129
SHAPE02567,46.245567,11.804086,130
SHAPE02567,46.244923,11.804446,131
SHAPE02567,46.244335,11.804751,132
SHAPE02567,46.24399,11.804925,133
SHAPE02567,46.243736,11.805046,134
SHAPE02567,46.243607,11.80506,135
SHAPE02567,46.24349,11.805058,136
SHAPE02567,46.243305,11.805015,137
SHAPE02567,46.243237,11.805018,138
SHAPE02567,46.243164,11.805047,139
SHAPE02567,46.243073,11.805116,140
SHAPE02567,46.242992,11.805194,141
SHAPE02567,46.242912,11.805286,142
SHAPE02567,46.24283,11.805366,143
SHAPE02567,46.242767,11.805387,144
SHAPE02567,46.242695,11.805384,145
SHAPE02567,46.24262,11.80536,146
SHAPE02567,46.242416,11.805264,147
SHAPE02567,46.24221,11.805181,148
SHAPE02567,46.242134,11.805143,149
SHAPE02567,46.24208,11.805135,150
SHAPE02567,46.24203,11.805144,151
SHAPE02567,46.241978,11.805179,152
SHAPE02567,46.241924,11.805232,153
SHAPE02567,46.241814,11.805338,154
SHAPE02567,46.24174,11.805384,155
SHAPE02567,46.241615,11.805408,156
SHAPE02567,46.241405,11.80546,157
SHAPE02567,46.241226,11.805536,158
SHAPE02567,46.24111,11.805621,159
SHAPE02567,46.24091,11.805813,160
SHAPE02567,46.24076,11.805932,161
SHAPE02567,46.240696,11.80594,162
SHAPE02567,46.2406,11.805954,163
SHAPE02567,46.2405,11.80594,164
SHAPE02567,46.240295,11.805883,165
SHAPE02567,46.240223,11.805872,166
SHAPE02567,46.240173,11.805886,167
SHAPE02567,46.240154,11.805925,168
SHAPE02567,46.240147,11.805946,169
SHAPE02567,46.240135,11.806028,170
SHAPE02567,46.240158,11.806086,171
SHAPE02567,46.240223,11.806138,172
SHAPE02567,46.24045,11.80616,173
SHAPE02567,46.24075,11.806198,174
SHAPE02567,46.241234,11.805872,175
SHAPE02567,46.24211,11.805681,176
SHAPE02567,46.24226,11.805679,177
SHAPE02567,46.24229,11.80582,178
SHAPE02567,46.242203,11.805907,179
SHAPE02567,46.242012,11.805967,180
SHAPE02567,46.24181,11.806077,181
SHAPE02567,46.241432,11.806269,182
SHAPE02567,46.241173,11.806302,183
SHAPE02567,46.240635,11.806598,184
SHAPE02567,46.240456,11.806595,185
SHAPE02567,46.240093,11.806468,186
SHAPE02567,46.239613,11.806289,187
SHAPE02567,46.23931,11.806252,188
SHAPE02567,46.238922,11.806315,189
SHAPE02567,46.238567,11.806268,190
SHAPE02567,46.23804,11.806712,191
SHAPE02567,46.237835,11.806787,192
SHAPE02567,46.23749,11.80665,193
SHAPE02567,46.237385,11.806608,194
SHAPE02567,46.237274,11.806576,195
SHAPE02567,46.237114,11.806622,196
SHAPE02567,46.237045,11.806678,197
SHAPE02567,46.236965,11.806786,198
SHAPE02567,46.236633,11.807188,199
SHAPE02567,46.2365,11.807241,200
SHAPE02567,46.23634,11.807265,201
SHAPE02567,46.23604,11.807229,202
SHAPE02567,46.235737,11.807158,203
SHAPE02567,46.234528,11.807107,204
SHAPE02567,46.23446,11.807141,205
SHAPE02567,46.2344,11.807177,206
SHAPE02567,46.23438,11.807244,207
SHAPE02567,46.234398,11.80734,208
SHAPE02567,46.234444,11.80737,209
SHAPE02567,46.234776,11.807318,210
SHAPE02567,46.234947,11.807315,211
SHAPE02567,46.23513,11.807363,212
SHAPE02567,46.235546,11.807474,213
SHAPE02567,46.23567,11.807507,214
SHAPE02567,46.235718,11.807546,215
SHAPE02567,46.23574,11.807577,216
SHAPE02567,46.235752,11.807674,217
SHAPE02567,46.235733,11.80771,218
SHAPE02567,46.235687,11.80773,219
SHAPE02567,46.235626,11.807721,220
SHAPE02567,46.235405,11.807606,221
SHAPE02567,46.235184,11.807588,222
SHAPE02567,46.23441,11.807766,223
SHAPE02567,46.234013,11.807722,224
SHAPE02567,46.233517,11.807633,225
SHAPE02567,46.233307,11.807616,226
SHAPE02567,46.23271,11.807829,227
SHAPE02567,46.23258,11.80786,228
SHAPE02567,46.23245,11.807869,229
SHAPE02567,46.232277,11.807832,230
SHAPE02567,46.23211,11.807748,231
SHAPE02567,46.23186,11.807528,232
SHAPE02567,46.23176,11.807479,233
SHAPE02567,46.23169,11.807484,234
SHAPE02567,46.231632,11.807517,235
SHAPE02567,46.231472,11.807847,236
SHAPE02567,46.231316,11.808212,237
SHAPE02567,46.231228,11.808406,238
SHAPE02567,46.231148,11.808541,239
SHAPE02567,46.231026,11.808647,240
SHAPE02567,46.230896,11.808727,241
SHAPE02567,46.230778,11.808781,242
SHAPE02567,46.230637,11.808794,243
SHAPE02567,46.230507,11.808791,244
SHAPE02567,46.230373,11.808778,245
SHAPE02567,46.230053,11.808745,246
SHAPE02567,46.22972,11.808711,247
SHAPE02567,46.22963,11.808706,248
SHAPE02567,46.229496,11.808693,249
SHAPE02567,46.229385,11.808696,250
SHAPE02567,46.229275,11.808711,251
SHAPE02567,46.22918,11.80874,252
SHAPE02567,46.22895,11.808828,253
SHAPE02567,46.22872,11.80887,254
SHAPE02567,46.228466,11.808878,255
SHAPE02567,46.228275,11.808845,256
SHAPE02567,46.228077,11.808713,257
SHAPE02567,46.227886,11.808509,258
SHAPE02567,46.227837,11.808464,259
SHAPE02567,46.227737,11.808439,260
SHAPE02567,46.22759,11.808507,261
SHAPE02567,46.22705,11.809011,262
SHAPE02567,46.22694,11.809076,263
SHAPE02567,46.226906,11.809077,264
SHAPE02567,46.226906,11.809077,265
SHAPE02567,46.226852,11.809078,266
SHAPE02567,46.226593,11.809082,267
SHAPE02567,46.22638,11.809,268
SHAPE02567,46.226204,11.808802,269
SHAPE02567,46.22616,11.808576,270
SHAPE02567,46.225826,11.807025,271
SHAPE02567,46.22576,11.806869,272
SHAPE02567,46.22564,11.806741,273
SHAPE02567,46.225475,11.806721,274
SHAPE02567,46.225338,11.806834,275
SHAPE02567,46.22484,11.807507,276
SHAPE02567,46.22467,11.807832,277
SHAPE02567,46.22459,11.80788,278
SHAPE02567,46.22455,11.807887,279
SHAPE02567,46.2245,11.807869,280
SHAPE02567,46.224445,11.807807,281
SHAPE02567,46.224396,11.807724,282
SHAPE02567,46.224354,11.807645,283
SHAPE02567,46.22434,11.807544,284
SHAPE02567,46.224407,11.807186,285
SHAPE02567,46.224438,11.806993,286
SHAPE02567,46.224445,11.806934,287
SHAPE02567,46.224438,11.806859,288
SHAPE02567,46.224422,11.806785,289
SHAPE02567,46.224396,11.806721,290
SHAPE02567,46.224346,11.806649,291
SHAPE02567,46.224285,11.806623,292
SHAPE02567,46.22422,11.806608,293
SHAPE02567,46.224136,11.806622,294
SHAPE02567,46.224075,11.806638,295
SHAPE02567,46.224003,11.806669,296
SHAPE02567,46.223953,11.806711,297
SHAPE02567,46.223904,11.806776,298
SHAPE02567,46.223827,11.806859,299
SHAPE02567,46.223736,11.806917,300
SHAPE02567,46.22359,11.806974,301
SHAPE02567,46.223446,11.807,302
SHAPE02567,46.223267,11.807032,303
SHAPE02567,46.22318,11.80705,304
SHAPE02567,46.22311,11.807079,305
SHAPE02567,46.22307,11.807103,306
SHAPE02567,46.223007,11.807173,307
SHAPE02567,46.22298,11.807281,308
SHAPE02567,46.22295,11.807424,309
SHAPE02567,46.22288,11.807766,310
SHAPE02567,46.222794,11.808489,311
SHAPE02567,46.222748,11.808647,312
SHAPE02567,46.222675,11.808818,313
SHAPE02567,46.222584,11.808987,314
SHAPE02567,46.222546,11.809131,315
SHAPE02567,46.22254,11.80921,316
SHAPE02567,46.22254,11.80921,317
SHAPE02567,46.222546,11.809131,318
SHAPE02567,46.222584,11.808987,319
SHAPE02567,46.222675,11.808818,320
SHAPE02567,46.222748,11.808647,321
SHAPE02567,46.222794,11.808489,322
SHAPE02567,46.22273,11.809471,323
SHAPE02567,46.222706,11.809699,324
SHAPE02567,46.222664,11.809887,325
SHAPE02567,46.222546,11.810036,326
SHAPE02567,46.22192,11.810765,327
SHAPE02567,46.22111,11.811349,328
SHAPE02567,46.220917,11.811378,329
SHAPE02567,46.220592,11.811172,330
SHAPE02567,46.22047,11.811152,331
SHAPE02567,46.220303,11.811275,332
SHAPE02567,46.21978,11.812004,333
SHAPE02567,46.2196,11.812075,334
SHAPE02567,46.21929,11.812016,335
SHAPE02567,46.219055,11.812047,336
SHAPE02567,46.21856,11.812473,337
SHAPE02567,46.218235,11.812672,338
SHAPE02567,46.2181,11.812732,339
SHAPE02567,46.21798,11.812812,340
SHAPE02567,46.21778,11.812979,341
SHAPE02567,46.217525,11.813198,342
SHAPE02567,46.21702,11.813643,343
SHAPE02567,46.21658,11.814015,344
SHAPE02567,46.216297,11.814247,345
SHAPE02567,46.216137,11.814306,346
SHAPE02567,46.215992,11.814368,347
SHAPE02567,46.215942,11.814401,348
SHAPE02567,46.21587,11.814484,349
SHAPE02567,46.21581,11.81456,350
SHAPE02567,46.21571,11.814631,351
SHAPE02567,46.215652,11.814661,352
SHAPE02567,46.21555,11.814675,353
SHAPE02567,46.215137,11.814767,354
SHAPE02567,46.214638,11.814814,355
SHAPE02567,46.214127,11.815184,356
SHAPE02567,46.21359,11.81531,357
SHAPE02567,46.213234,11.815609,358
SHAPE02567,46.21263,11.815886,359
SHAPE02567,46.211525,11.816468,360
SHAPE02567,46.211117,11.816833,361
SHAPE02567,46.21075,11.81731,362
SHAPE02567,46.21063,11.817444,363
SHAPE02567,46.210346,11.817472,364
SHAPE02567,46.209915,11.817183,365
SHAPE02567,46.209763,11.817172,366
SHAPE02567,46.209446,11.817431,367
SHAPE02567,46.20925,11.817482,368
SHAPE02567,46.20895,11.817476,369
SHAPE02567,46.20876,11.817447,370
SHAPE02567,46.20859,11.817332,371
SHAPE02567,46.208324,11.81726,372
SHAPE02567,46.20776,11.817245,373
SHAPE02567,46.20709,11.817457,374
SHAPE02567,46.206875,11.817391,375
SHAPE02567,46.20679,11.817214,376
SHAPE02567,46.206734,11.816955,377
SHAPE02567,46.20665,11.816828,378
SHAPE02567,46.206535,11.816801,379
SHAPE02567,46.206394,11.816875,380
SHAPE02567,46.206306,11.817048,381
SHAPE02567,46.206303,11.81727,382
SHAPE02567,46.20629,11.817581,383
SHAPE02567,46.206074,11.818226,384
SHAPE02567,46.205936,11.81832,385
SHAPE02567,46.205345,11.818497,386
SHAPE02567,46.205193,11.818609,387
SHAPE02567,46.204956,11.819021,388
SHAPE02567,46.204872,11.819064,389
SHAPE02567,46.204815,11.819035,390
SHAPE02567,46.2045,11.818641,391
SHAPE02567,46.20444,11.818595,392
SHAPE02567,46.20439,11.818587,393
SHAPE02567,46.204338,11.818611,394
SHAPE02567,46.20427,11.818694,395
SHAPE02567,46.203926,11.819623,396
SHAPE02567,46.203804,11.819765,397
SHAPE02567,46.20308,11.820002,398
SHAPE02567,46.202286,11.82014,399
SHAPE02567,46.20193,11.820414,400
SHAPE02567,46.20173,11.820514,401
SHAPE02567,46.2015,11.820525,402
SHAPE02567,46.201015,11.820279,403
SHAPE02567,46.200455,11.82038,404
SHAPE02567,46.199665,11.820723,405
SHAPE02567,46.198906,11.820983,406
SHAPE02567,46.198383,11.821268,407
SHAPE02567,46.198048,11.821223,408
SHAPE02567,46.197384,11.821007,409
SHAPE02567,46.197174,11.820932,410
SHAPE02567,46.19702,11.820903,411
SHAPE02567,46.19691,11.82093,412
SHAPE02567,46.196815,11.820999,413
SHAPE02567,46.196747,11.821123,414
SHAPE02567,46.19671,11.821317,415
SHAPE02567,46.1967,11.821496,416
SHAPE02567,46.196682,11.821697,417
SHAPE02567,46.196636,11.821847,418
SHAPE02567,46.19639,11.822321,419
SHAPE02567,46.19591,11.822839,420
SHAPE02567,46.19532,11.823153,421
SHAPE02567,46.19481,11.823476,422
SHAPE02567,46.194588,11.823549,423
SHAPE02567,46.194424,11.823503,424
SHAPE02567,46.194107,11.822799,425
SHAPE02567,46.193966,11.82254,426
SHAPE02567,46.19386,11.822442,427
SHAPE02567,46.193707,11.82242,428
SHAPE02567,46.19362,11.822467,429
SHAPE02567,46.19358,11.822514,430
SHAPE02567,46.193504,11.822618,431
SHAPE02567,46.193436,11.822791,432
SHAPE02567,46.193398,11.823369,433
SHAPE02567,46.193447,11.823836,434
SHAPE02567,46.193386,11.824018,435
SHAPE02567,46.192932,11.824477,436
SHAPE02567,46.19247,11.824769,437
SHAPE02567,46.191833,11.824957,438
SHAPE02567,46.191338,11.824969,439
SHAPE02567,46.19079,11.824882,440
SHAPE02567,46.19031,11.824626,441
SHAPE02567,46.189743,11.82434,442
SHAPE02567,46.18956,11.824313,443
SHAPE02567,46.189465,11.824352,444
SHAPE02567,46.189358,11.824477,445
SHAPE02567,46.18942,11.824583,446
SHAPE02567,46.18951,11.824888,447
SHAPE02567,46.1895,11.825119,448
SHAPE02567,46.189484,11.825307,449
SHAPE02567,46.189526,11.825419,450
SHAPE02567,46.189636,11.825418,451
SHAPE02567,46.189674,11.825396,452
SHAPE02567,46.189808,11.825364,453
SHAPE02567,46.189808,11.825364,454
SHAPE02567,46.190018,11.825315,455
SHAPE02567,46.19033,11.825404,456
SHAPE02567,46.19071,11.825627,457
SHAPE02567,46.190838,11.825733,458
SHAPE02567,46.19086,11.825838,459
SHAPE02567,46.19085,11.825942,460
SHAPE02567,46.190765,11.826039,461
SHAPE02567,46.190487,11.826083,462
SHAPE02567,46.19032,11.826131,463
SHAPE02567,46.190193,11.826263,464
SHAPE02567,46.190144,11.826411,465
SHAPE02567,46.190155,11.826587,466
SHAPE02567,46.1903,11.827024,467
SHAPE02567,46.190342,11.827149,468
SHAPE02567,46.190346,11.827257,469
SHAPE02567,46.190342,11.827309,470
SHAPE02567,46.19033,11.82742,471
SHAPE02567,46.19031,11.827531,472
SHAPE02567,46.190285,11.827618,473
SHAPE02567,46.190014,11.828579,474
SHAPE02567,46.189926,11.828788,475
SHAPE02567,46.189774,11.828979,476
SHAPE02567,46.189083,11.829515,477
SHAPE02567,46.188965,11.829565,478
SHAPE02567,46.188572,11.829739,479
SHAPE02567,46.18828,11.829903,480
SHAPE02567,46.18798,11.830058,481
SHAPE02567,46.187603,11.83027,482
SHAPE02567,46.18741,11.830371,483
SHAPE02567,46.18706,11.830459,484
SHAPE02567,46.18706,11.830459,485
SHAPE02567,46.18593,11.830745,486
SHAPE02567,46.185818,11.830772,487
SHAPE02567,46.1858,11.830778,488
SHAPE02567,46.18377,11.831324,489
SHAPE02567,46.182392,11.831693,490
SHAPE02567,46.182392,11.831693,491
SHAPE02567,46.18231,11.831716,492
SHAPE02567,46.18153,11.831921,493
SHAPE02567,46.181458,11.831939,494
SHAPE02567,46.181435,11.831946,495
SHAPE02567,46.181164,11.832016,496
SHAPE02567,46.180008,11.832322,497
SHAPE02567,46.179962,11.832334,498
SHAPE02567,46.179535,11.832446,499
SHAPE02567,46.179417,11.832465,500
SHAPE02567,46.179417,11.832465,501
SHAPE02567,46.179157,11.832505,502
SHAPE02567,46.17906,11.832493,503
SHAPE02567,46.178947,11.832454,504
SHAPE02567,46.17879,11.832376,505
SHAPE02567,46.178604,11.832291,506
SHAPE02567,46.178394,11.832192,507
SHAPE02567,46.178158,11.832075,508
SHAPE02567,46.17795,11.831957,509
SHAPE02567,46.177925,11.831938,510
SHAPE02567,46.17789,11.831897,511
SHAPE02567,46.177853,11.831832,512
SHAPE02567,46.177788,11.831719,513
SHAPE02567,46.177704,11.831553,514
SHAPE02567,46.177643,11.831435,515
SHAPE02567,46.177643,11.831435,516
SHAPE02567,46.177597,11.831348,517
SHAPE02567,46.177536,11.831222,518
SHAPE02567,46.1775,11.831152,519
SHAPE02567,46.177494,11.83113,520
SHAPE02567,46.177418,11.830953,521
SHAPE02567,46.17733,11.830742,522
SHAPE02567,46.177296,11.830679,523
SHAPE02567,46.177242,11.830615,524
SHAPE02567,46.177208,11.830599,525
SHAPE02567,46.17639,11.830569,526
SHAPE02567,46.176342,11.830567,527
SHAPE02567,46.175976,11.830544,528
SHAPE02567,46.175747,11.83055,529
SHAPE02567,46.175724,11.830537,530
SHAPE02567,46.175686,11.830523,531
SHAPE02567,46.175663,11.830497,532
SHAPE02567,46.175724,11.82984,533
SHAPE02567,46.175743,11.829627,534
SHAPE02567,46.175755,11.829534,535
SHAPE02567,46.175743,11.8294,536
SHAPE02567,46.175735,11.829268,537
SHAPE02567,46.175724,11.829165,538
SHAPE02567,46.17568,11.828798,539
SHAPE02567,46.17567,11.828746,540
SHAPE02567,46.175648,11.828531,541
SHAPE02567,46.175625,11.828334,542
SHAPE02567,46.175613,11.828268,543
SHAPE02567,46.17557,11.828179,544
SHAPE02567,46.17551,11.828136,545
SHAPE02567,46.175404,11.828106,546
SHAPE02567,46.175293,11.828066,547
SHAPE02567,46.175213,11.828036,548
SHAPE02567,46.174896,11.827845,549
SHAPE02567,46.174732,11.827747,550
SHAPE02567,46.17472,11.827785,551
SHAPE02567,46.17469,11.827912,552
SHAPE02567,46.17448,11.828644,553
SHAPE02567,46.17448,11.828644,554
SHAPE02567,46.17469,11.827912,555
SHAPE02567,46.17472,11.827785,556
SHAPE02567,46.174732,11.827747,557
SHAPE02567,46.1747,11.827729,558
SHAPE02567,46.1745,11.827615,559
SHAPE02567,46.173622,11.827087,560
SHAPE02567,46.172318,11.826324,561
SHAPE02567,46.172165,11.826217,562
SHAPE02567,46.171993,11.826082,563
SHAPE02567,46.17181,11.825871,564
SHAPE02567,46.17174,11.82574,565
SHAPE02567,46.171684,11.825583,566
SHAPE02567,46.171623,11.82539,567
SHAPE02567,46.171566,11.825109,568
SHAPE02567,46.17144,11.824331,569
SHAPE02567,46.17144,11.824331,570
SHAPE02567,46.171432,11.824293,571
SHAPE02567,46.171345,11.823954,572
SHAPE02567,46.171307,11.823844,573
SHAPE02567,46.171055,11.823503,574
SHAPE02567,46.17093,11.823342,575
SHAPE02567,46.170845,11.823199,576
SHAPE02567,46.170795,11.823074,577
SHAPE02567,46.170757,11.822992,578
SHAPE02567,46.17073,11.822957,579
SHAPE02567,46.17067,11.822913,580
SHAPE02567,46.17055,11.822842,581
SHAPE02567,46.17048,11.822768,582
SHAPE02567,46.170322,11.822545,583
SHAPE02567,46.170135,11.822305,584
SHAPE02567,46.16988,11.822092,585
SHAPE02567,46.168972,11.821812,586
SHAPE02567,46.16861,11.821704,587
SHAPE02567,46.168423,11.821666,588
SHAPE02567,46.167828,11.821582,589
SHAPE02567,46.167217,11.82151,590
SHAPE02567,46.166004,11.821362,591
SHAPE02567,46.16356,11.821052,592
SHAPE02567,46.162617,11.820878,593
SHAPE02567,46.162388,11.820839,594
SHAPE02567,46.1619,11.820755,595
SHAPE02567,46.16147,11.820674,596
SHAPE02567,46.161236,11.820623,597
SHAPE02567,46.161106,11.820579,598
SHAPE02567,46.160984,11.820532,599
SHAPE02567,46.160877,11.82047,600
SHAPE02567,46.160778,11.820397,601
SHAPE02567,46.16056,11.820223,602
SHAPE02567,46.160103,11.819819,603
SHAPE02567,46.160103,11.819819,604
SHAPE02567,46.15981,11.819558,605
SHAPE02567,46.157833,11.817812,606
SHAPE02567,46.15763,11.817611,607
SHAPE02567,46.157406,11.817323,608
SHAPE02567,46.157032,11.816504,609
SHAPE02567,46.156445,11.815091,610
SHAPE02567,46.156258,11.814637,611
SHAPE02567,46.15623,11.8146,612
SHAPE02567,46.15623,11.8146,613
SHAPE02567,46.156116,11.814453,614
SHAPE02567,46.156025,11.814279,615
SHAPE02567,46.15601,11.814215,616
SHAPE02567,46.156017,11.814154,617
SHAPE02567,46.15601,11.814093,618
SHAPE02567,46.155987,11.814041,619
SHAPE02567,46.155956,11.813943,620
SHAPE02567,46.15592,11.813822,621
SHAPE02567,46.155865,11.813719,622
SHAPE02567,46.155613,11.813119,623
SHAPE02567,46.155464,11.812653,624
SHAPE02567,46.155376,11.812303,625
SHAPE02567,46.155315,11.81188,626
SHAPE02567,46.15526,11.811479,627
SHAPE02567,46.15514,11.810641,628
SHAPE02567,46.15477,11.807648,629
SHAPE02567,46.15473,11.807477,630
SHAPE02567,46.15464,11.807178,631
SHAPE02567,46.15451,11.806625,632
SHAPE02567,46.154488,11.806467,633
SHAPE02567,46.154488,11.806341,634
SHAPE02567,46.15449,11.806224,635
SHAPE02567,46.154503,11.806134,636
SHAPE02567,46.154507,11.806025,637
SHAPE02567,46.15453,11.80595,638
SHAPE02567,46.15453,11.80595,639
SHAPE02567,46.154556,11.80585,640
SHAPE02567,46.154568,11.805778,641
SHAPE02567,46.154617,11.805611,642
SHAPE02567,46.15473,11.805355,643
SHAPE02567,46.1548,11.805214,644
SHAPE02567,46.154858,11.805085,645
SHAPE02567,46.154896,11.804999,646
SHAPE02567,46.154892,11.804914,647
SHAPE02567,46.154877,11.804839,648
SHAPE02567,46.154854,11.80478,649
SHAPE02567,46.154835,11.804752,650
SHAPE02567,46.154816,11.804721,651
SHAPE02567,46.154804,11.804699,652
SHAPE02567,46.154644,11.804427,653
SHAPE02567,46.154556,11.804293,654
SHAPE02567,46.15447,11.804195,655
SHAPE02567,46.154423,11.804148,656
SHAPE02567,46.154213,11.803938,657
SHAPE02567,46.154068,11.803733,658
SHAPE02567,46.15296,11.802027,659
SHAPE02567,46.152824,11.801801,660
SHAPE02567,46.152485,11.801339,661
SHAPE02567,46.15236,11.801221,662
SHAPE02567,46.151966,11.800916,663
SHAPE02567,46.151966,11.800916,664
SHAPE02567,46.15174,11.800717,665
SHAPE02567,46.151474,11.800427,666
SHAPE02567,46.15135,11.800302,667
SHAPE02567,46.151268,11.80019,668
SHAPE02567,46.151226,11.800132,669
SHAPE02567,46.151077,11.79984,670
SHAPE02567,46.151062,11.79981,671
SHAPE02567,46.15103,11.799729,672
SHAPE02567,46.15093,11.79938,673
SHAPE02567,46.15088,11.799059,674
SHAPE02567,46.150837,11.798837,675
SHAPE02567,46.150776,11.79848,676
SHAPE02567,46.150772,11.798444,677
SHAPE02567,46.150753,11.798325,678
SHAPE02567,46.15075,11.798294,679
SHAPE02567,46.15073,11.798066,680
SHAPE02567,46.150726,11.797983,681
SHAPE02567,46.15073,11.797884,682
SHAPE02567,46.150745,11.797726,683
SHAPE02567,46.150764,11.797604,684
SHAPE02567,46.150784,11.797483,685
SHAPE02567,46.150806,11.797397,686
SHAPE02567,46.150833,11.797302,687
SHAPE02567,46.150845,11.797204,688
SHAPE02567,46.150852,11.797064,689
SHAPE02567,46.15086,11.796983,690
SHAPE02567,46.150867,11.79686,691
SHAPE02567,46.15089,11.796625,692
SHAPE02567,46.150906,11.796496,693
SHAPE02567,46.150948,11.796167,694
SHAPE02567,46.15097,11.795989,695
SHAPE02567,46.150974,11.795931,696
SHAPE02567,46.150986,11.795709,697
SHAPE02567,46.150986,11.795582,698
SHAPE02567,46.150974,11.795458,699
SHAPE02567,46.150955,11.795355,700
SHAPE02567,46.150925,11.795209,701
SHAPE02567,46.150898,11.795091,702
SHAPE02567,46.15081,11.794856,703
SHAPE02567,46.15078,11.794662,704
SHAPE02567,46.150738,11.794505,705
SHAPE02567,46.15071,11.794412,706
SHAPE02567,46.15071,11.794412,707
SHAPE02567,46.150738,11.794505,708
SHAPE02567,46.15078,11.794662,709
SHAPE02567,46.15081,11.794856,710
SHAPE02567,46.150734,11.794695,711
SHAPE02567,46.15062,11.794473,712
SHAPE02567,46.150543,11.794323,713
SHAPE02567,46.150517,11.79427,714
SHAPE02567,46.150486,11.794193,715
SHAPE02567,46.150463,11.794107,716
SHAPE02567,46.15045,11.793996,717
SHAPE02567,46.15043,11.793625,718
SHAPE02567,46.150417,11.793427,719
SHAPE02567,46.1504,11.793124,720
SHAPE02567,46.15038,11.79294,721
SHAPE02567,46.150352,11.792791,722
SHAPE02567,46.150284,11.792505,723
SHAPE02567,46.150177,11.792214,724
SHAPE02567,46.15009,11.792041,725
SHAPE02567,46.14989,11.791749,726
SHAPE02567,46.14968,11.791475,727
SHAPE02567,46.14968,11.791475,728
SHAPE02567,46.149548,11.791304,729
SHAPE02567,46.149292,11.791222,730
SHAPE02567,46.14894,11.791108,731
SHAPE02567,46.148617,11.790908,732
SHAPE02567,46.14819,11.790605,733
SHAPE02567,46.147476,11.79028,734
SHAPE02567,46.147263,11.790169,735
SHAPE02567,46.147133,11.790069,736
SHAPE02567,46.14692,11.789852,737
SHAPE02567,46.146854,11.789778,738
SHAPE02567,46.14666,11.789546,739
SHAPE02567,46.146507,11.789253,740
SHAPE02567,46.14637,11.788857,741
SHAPE02567,46.146183,11.788129,742
SHAPE02567,46.146053,11.787414,743
SHAPE02567,46.14596,11.787062,744
SHAPE02567,46.14539,11.78606,745
SHAPE02567,46.145237,11.78579,746
SHAPE02567,46.145237,11.78579,747
SHAPE02567,46.14519,11.78571,748
SHAPE02567,46.145023,11.785407,749
SHAPE02567,46.14495,11.785296,750
SHAPE02567,46.144756,11.784988,751
SHAPE02567,46.144543,11.784483,752
SHAPE02567,46.144485,11.784328,753
SHAPE02567,46.14446,11.784263,754
SHAPE02567,46.144444,11.784232,755
SHAPE02567,46.14426,11.783813,756
SHAPE02567,46.144096,11.783511,757
SHAPE02567,46.144012,11.783416,758
SHAPE02567,46.1436,11.783002,759
SHAPE02567,46.143524,11.782854,760
SHAPE02567,46.14349,11.782646,761
SHAPE02567,46.143486,11.782415,762
SHAPE02567,46.1435,11.782186,763
SHAPE02567,46.14359,11.781859,764
SHAPE02567,46.14368,11.781573,765
SHAPE02567,46.14372,11.781233,766
SHAPE02567,46.14372,11.780973,767
SHAPE02567,46.14366,11.78054,768
SHAPE02567,46.143597,11.780185,769
SHAPE02567,46.143536,11.779983,770
SHAPE02567,46.143406,11.779697,771
SHAPE02567,46.14307,11.779077,772
SHAPE02567,46.142868,11.778749,773
SHAPE02567,46.142807,11.778599,774
SHAPE02567,46.14266,11.77791,775
SHAPE02567,46.142414,11.776853,776
SHAPE02567,46.142197,11.775824,777
SHAPE02567,46.142094,11.775444,778
SHAPE02567,46.141964,11.775096,779
SHAPE02567,46.14185,11.774808,780
SHAPE02567,46.141747,11.774626,781
SHAPE02567,46.141533,11.774414,782
SHAPE02567,46.14139,11.774295,783
SHAPE02567,46.14117,11.774112,784
SHAPE02567,46.140774,11.77384,785
SHAPE02567,46.140533,11.773727,786
SHAPE02567,46.140533,11.773727,787
SHAPE02567,46.140465,11.773695,788
SHAPE02567,46.14017,11.773657,789
SHAPE02567,46.13996,11.773549,790
SHAPE02567,46.139927,11.773459,791
SHAPE02567,46.13989,11.773407,792
SHAPE02567,46.139812,11.77336,793
SHAPE02567,46.13975,11.773357,794
SHAPE02567,46.139675,11.773396,795
SHAPE02567,46.139526,11.773295,796
SHAPE02567,46.139328,11.77301,797
SHAPE02567,46.13902,11.772627,798
SHAPE02567,46.1387,11.772122,799
SHAPE02567,46.138435,11.771514,800
SHAPE02567,46.13831,11.771221,801
SHAPE02567,46.138058,11.770631,802
SHAPE02567,46.13778,11.770376,803
SHAPE02567,46.137203,11.769896,804
SHAPE02567,46.136692,11.769435,805
SHAPE02567,46.136456,11.769287,806
SHAPE02567,46.13617,11.769295,807
SHAPE02567,46.1349,11.769609,808
SHAPE02567,46.134434,11.769812,809
SHAPE02567,46.13399,11.769852,810
SHAPE02567,46.133568,11.769796,811
SHAPE02567,46.13345,11.769746,812
SHAPE02567,46.133278,11.769589,813
SHAPE02567,46.13319,11.769485,814
SHAPE02567,46.132828,11.769053,815
SHAPE02567,46.132603,11.768768,816
SHAPE02567,46.13244,11.768612,817
SHAPE02567,46.132248,11.768587,818
SHAPE02567,46.132072,11.768626,819
SHAPE02567,46.131493,11.768947,820
SHAPE02567,46.131493,11.768947,821
SHAPE02567,46.130768,11.769347,822
SHAPE02567,46.130524,11.769391,823
SHAPE02567,46.13033,11.769363,824
SHAPE02567,46.129204,11.76896,825
SHAPE02567,46.129044,11.769002,826
SHAPE02567,46.128567,11.769287,827
SHAPE02567,46.12839,11.769371,828
SHAPE02567,46.128036,11.76954,829
SHAPE02567,46.127205,11.76964,830
SHAPE02567,46.126705,11.769654,831
SHAPE02567,46.126507,11.769668,832
SHAPE02567,46.12624,11.769834,833
SHAPE02567,46.12602,11.770132,834
SHAPE02567,46.125637,11.770661,835
SHAPE02567,46.125305,11.771118,836
SHAPE02567,46.125027,11.771338,837
SHAPE02567,46.124737,11.771499,838
SHAPE02567,46.12452,11.771598,839
SHAPE02567,46.12422,11.771678,840
SHAPE02567,46.123955,11.771818,841
SHAPE02567,46.123753,11.771926,842
SHAPE02567,46.123615,11.772006,843
SHAPE02567,46.123493,11.772106,844
SHAPE02567,46.123337,11.772325,845
SHAPE02567,46.12311,11.772674,846
SHAPE02567,46.12292,11.772966,847
SHAPE02567,46.122826,11.7731,848
SHAPE02567,46.122723,11.773219,849
SHAPE02567,46.122486,11.773441,850
SHAPE02567,46.12236,11.773548,851
SHAPE02567,46.1223,11.773584,852
SHAPE02567,46.122234,11.77361,853
SHAPE02567,46.12193,11.773656,854
SHAPE02567,46.121777,11.773682,855
SHAPE02567,46.12154,11.773784,856
SHAPE02567,46.121227,11.774006,857
SHAPE02567,46.121174,11.774058,858
SHAPE02567,46.120617,11.774632,859
SHAPE02567,46.119442,11.775984,860
SHAPE02567,46.11891,11.776341,861
SHAPE02567,46.11859,11.776326,862
SHAPE02567,46.11827,11.776207,863
SHAPE02567,46.117416,11.775759,864
SHAPE02567,46.11719,11.775679,865
SHAPE02567,46.11698,11.775683,866
SHAPE02567,46.116276,11.776093,867
SHAPE02567,46.115463,11.776464,868
SHAPE02567,46.11402,11.776914,869
SHAPE02567,46.112926,11.77739,870
SHAPE02567,46.112453,11.777658,871
SHAPE02567,46.11203,11.778008,872
SHAPE02567,46.111797,11.778101,873
SHAPE02567,46.1107,11.77801,874
SHAPE02567,46.11051,11.778028,875
SHAPE02567,46.109257,11.778148,876
SHAPE02567,46.10893,11.778184,877
SHAPE02567,46.10875,11.778124,878
SHAPE02567,46.10848,11.777896,879
SHAPE02567,46.108177,11.777576,880
SHAPE02567,46.107773,11.776653,881
SHAPE02567,46.107323,11.775149,882
SHAPE02567,46.10699,11.774268,883
SHAPE02567,46.106903,11.774146,884
SHAPE02567,46.10682,11.774083,885
SHAPE02567,46.10682,11.774083,886
SHAPE02567,46.106808,11.774074,887
SHAPE02567,46.106647,11.773959,888
SHAPE02567,46.106487,11.773806,889
SHAPE02567,46.10632,11.773624,890
SHAPE02567,46.10609,11.773377,891
SHAPE02567,46.10598,11.773284,892
SHAPE02567,46.105865,11.773261,893
SHAPE02567,46.105614,11.773274,894
SHAPE02567,46.105404,11.773254,895
SHAPE02567,46.105244,11.773152,896
SHAPE02567,46.104683,11.772678,897
SHAPE02567,46.104565,11.772593,898
SHAPE02567,46.104446,11.772556,899
SHAPE02567,46.104214,11.772557,900
SHAPE02567,46.104088,11.772558,901
SHAPE02567,46.10385,11.772572,902
SHAPE02567,46.103573,11.772549,903
SHAPE02567,46.103157,11.772362,904
SHAPE02567,46.102913,11.772174,905
SHAPE02567,46.10268,11.771914,906
SHAPE02567,46.101974,11.770548,907
SHAPE02567,46.09736,11.765382,908
SHAPE02567,46.09463,11.762159,909
SHAPE02567,46.09441,11.761915,910
SHAPE02567,46.094273,11.761799,911
SHAPE02567,46.094227,11.761761,912
SHAPE02567,46.094044,11.761659,913
SHAPE02567,46.093857,11.761598,914
SHAPE02567,46.093536,11.761575,915
SHAPE02567,46.093315,11.761537,916
SHAPE02567,46.09319,11.761554,917
SHAPE02567,46.09285,11.761567,918
SHAPE02567,46.09267,11.761601,919
SHAPE02567,46.092525,11.761643,920
SHAPE02567,46.0924,11.761681,921
SHAPE02567,46.0924,11.761681,922
SHAPE02567,46.09232,11.761704,923
SHAPE02567,46.092186,11.761761,924
SHAPE02567,46.091843,11.761905,925
SHAPE02567,46.09155,11.762049,926
SHAPE02567,46.091244,11.762225,927
SHAPE02567,46.091198,11.762252,928
SHAPE02567,46.090637,11.762579,929
SHAPE02567,46.09035,11.762832,930
SHAPE02567,46.09013,11.762973,931
SHAPE02567,46.0894,11.763207,932
SHAPE02567,46.087826,11.763797,933
SHAPE02567,46.087154,11.764061,934
SHAPE02567,46.08628,11.76418,935
SHAPE02567,46.085434,11.764216,936
SHAPE02567,46.0853,11.764277,937
SHAPE02567,46.08512,11.764317,938
SHAPE02567,46.084827,11.764362,939
SHAPE02567,46.084602,11.764381,940
SHAPE02567,46.08429,11.764407,941
SHAPE02567,46.084095,11.76445,942
SHAPE02567,46.083828,11.764545,943
SHAPE02567,46.083828,11.764545,944
SHAPE02567,46.083622,11.764618,945
SHAPE02567,46.078808,11.766387,946
SHAPE02567,46.07854,11.766445,947
SHAPE02567,46.07828,11.766384,948
SHAPE02567,46.07787,11.766196,949
SHAPE02567,46.077045,11.765768,950
SHAPE02567,46.076237,11.765264,951
SHAPE02567,46.075676,11.764877,952
SHAPE02567,46.07516,11.764422,953
SHAPE02567,46.074852,11.763974,954
SHAPE02567,46.0746,11.763434,955
SHAPE02567,46.074394,11.763346,956
SHAPE02567,46.07357,11.763473,957
SHAPE02567,46.073364,11.763462,958
SHAPE02567,46.07291,11.762962,959
SHAPE02567,46.07214,11.762386,960
SHAPE02567,46.071774,11.762186,961
SHAPE02567,46.07129,11.762032,962
SHAPE02567,46.071068,11.761822,963
SHAPE02567,46.07092,11.761727,964
SHAPE02567,46.070793,11.761748,965
SHAPE02567,46.07041,11.761944,966
SHAPE02567,46.070114,11.76204,967
SHAPE02567,46.069782,11.762074,968
SHAPE02567,46.06969,11.762086,969
SHAPE02567,46.06961,11.762154,970
SHAPE02567,46.069477,11.762346,971
SHAPE02567,46.069366,11.762572,972
SHAPE02567,46.069214,11.762752,973
SHAPE02567,46.069103,11.762884,974
SHAPE02567,46.06861,11.7633,975
SHAPE02567,46.067474,11.76393,976
SHAPE02567,46.067078,11.764277,977
SHAPE02567,46.0668,11.764442,978
SHAPE02567,46.066463,11.764592,979
SHAPE02567,46.066044,11.764645,980
SHAPE02567,46.06573,11.764647,981
SHAPE02567,46.065388,11.764626,982
SHAPE02567,46.065098,11.764587,983
SHAPE02567,46.06476,11.764481,984
SHAPE02567,46.06419,11.764269,985
SHAPE02567,46.06395,11.764188,986
SHAPE02567,46.063435,11.76406,987
SHAPE02567,46.063168,11.764003,988
SHAPE02567,46.06293,11.763959,989
SHAPE02567,46.062706,11.763927,990
SHAPE02567,46.062565,11.763948,991
SHAPE02567,46.06241,11.763966,992
SHAPE02567,46.0622,11.763947,993
SHAPE02567,46.06204,11.763888,994
SHAPE02567,46.06188,11.763762,995
SHAPE02567,46.061672,11.76353,996
SHAPE02567,46.061577,11.763427,997
SHAPE02567,46.06151,11.763387,998
SHAPE02567,46.06143,11.763354,999
SHAPE02567,46.061306,11.76335,1000
SHAPE02567,46.061165,11.763369,1001
SHAPE02567,46.060993,11.763472,1002
SHAPE02567,46.060883,11.76352,1003
SHAPE02567,46.060814,11.763529,1004
SHAPE02567,46.06075,11.7635,1005
SHAPE02567,46.060722,11.763471,1006
SHAPE02567,46.060703,11.763416,1007
SHAPE02567,46.06068,11.763334,1008
SHAPE02567,46.060635,11.763173,1009
SHAPE02567,46.060635,11.763173,1010
SHAPE02567,46.06048,11.762597,1011
SHAPE02567,46.060455,11.762558,1012
SHAPE02567,46.06043,11.762538,1013
SHAPE02567,46.0604,11.762519,1014
SHAPE02567,46.060337,11.762507,1015
SHAPE02567,46.059986,11.762608,1016
SHAPE02567,46.059628,11.762859,1017
SHAPE02567,46.05941,11.763051,1018
SHAPE02567,46.0593,11.763241,1019
SHAPE02567,46.05915,11.763461,1020
SHAPE02567,46.059048,11.763656,1021
SHAPE02567,46.05894,11.763713,1022
SHAPE02567,46.05882,11.763734,1023
SHAPE02567,46.058437,11.763609,1024
SHAPE02567,46.058064,11.763317,1025
SHAPE02567,46.0579,11.763128,1026
SHAPE02567,46.0571,11.762728,1027
SHAPE02567,46.05682,11.762683,1028
SHAPE02567,46.05656,11.762736,1029
SHAPE02567,46.05633,11.762892,1030
SHAPE02567,46.056015,11.763101,1031
SHAPE02567,46.055843,11.76315,1032
SHAPE02567,46.055637,11.763104,1033
SHAPE02567,46.05513,11.762883,1034
SHAPE02567,46.05495,11.762745,1035
SHAPE02567,46.054867,11.762592,1036
SHAPE02567,46.054775,11.762436,1037
SHAPE02567,46.054474,11.762446,1038
SHAPE02567,46.054325,11.762631,1039
SHAPE02567,46.05421,11.762822,1040
SHAPE02567,46.054073,11.762956,1041
SHAPE02567,46.053894,11.76299,1042
SHAPE02567,46.053562,11.763189,1043
SHAPE02567,46.053207,11.763456,1044
SHAPE02567,46.05304,11.763493,1045
SHAPE02567,46.05268,11.76349,1046
SHAPE02567,46.052353,11.763499,1047
SHAPE02567,46.0522,11.763547,1048
SHAPE02567,46.05209,11.763613,1049
SHAPE02567,46.051903,11.763773,1050
SHAPE02567,46.05173,11.763908,1051
SHAPE02567,46.05165,11.763909,1052
SHAPE02567,46.051533,11.763868,1053
SHAPE02567,46.051395,11.763692,1054
SHAPE02567,46.05122,11.763375,1055
SHAPE02567,46.050785,11.763119,1056
SHAPE02567,46.050545,11.762942,1057
SHAPE02567,46.0503,11.762749,1058
SHAPE02567,46.05008,11.762595,1059
SHAPE02567,46.04992,11.762547,1060
SHAPE02567,46.049137,11.762582,1061
SHAPE02567,46.0487,11.762625,1062
SHAPE02567,46.048492,11.762671,1063
SHAPE02567,46.04836,11.762645,1064
SHAPE02567,46.048183,11.762552,1065
SHAPE02567,46.047684,11.762118,1066
SHAPE02567,46.04717,11.761706,1067
SHAPE02567,46.04658,11.761263,1068
SHAPE02567,46.046356,11.761168,1069
SHAPE02567,46.04611,11.761137,1070
SHAPE02567,46.045654,11.761164,1071
SHAPE02567,46.045433,11.761232,1072
SHAPE02567,46.04524,11.761312,1073
SHAPE02567,46.044727,11.76153,1074
SHAPE02567,46.044304,11.761678,1075
SHAPE02567,46.04405,11.76178,1076
SHAPE02567,46.043858,11.761908,1077
SHAPE02567,46.0436,11.762125,1078
SHAPE02567,46.042747,11.762819,1079
SHAPE02567,46.04235,11.763078,1080
SHAPE02567,46.04196,11.763289,1081
SHAPE02567,46.041565,11.763459,1082
SHAPE02567,46.04113,11.763597,1083
SHAPE02567,46.040726,11.763653,1084
SHAPE02567,46.04013,11.763638,1085
SHAPE02567,46.039856,11.763644,1086
SHAPE02567,46.0396,11.763669,1087
SHAPE02567,46.038734,11.763863,1088
SHAPE02567,46.03852,11.763877,1089
SHAPE02567,46.03838,11.763809,1090
SHAPE02567,46.038235,11.763659,1091
SHAPE02567,46.03793,11.763177,1092
SHAPE02567,46.03776,11.762898,1093
SHAPE02567,46.03759,11.762694,1094
SHAPE02567,46.037354,11.762531,1095
SHAPE02567,46.037197,11.762368,1096
SHAPE02567,46.037018,11.762092,1097
SHAPE02567,46.03684,11.761821,1098
SHAPE02567,46.036682,11.761652,1099
SHAPE02567,46.036507,11.761521,1100
SHAPE02567,46.036446,11.761498,1101
SHAPE02567,46.036446,11.761498,1102
SHAPE02567,46.036022,11.761348,1103
SHAPE02567,46.03584,11.761281,1104
SHAPE02567,46.03519,11.761036,1105
SHAPE02567,46.034866,11.760935,1106
SHAPE02567,46.034405,11.760935,1107
SHAPE02567,46.03415,11.761009,1108
SHAPE02567,46.03363,11.761265,1109
SHAPE02567,46.033077,11.761536,1110
SHAPE02567,46.032738,11.761615,1111
SHAPE02567,46.03251,11.761671,1112
SHAPE02567,46.032406,11.761689,1113
SHAPE02567,46.0323,11.761691,1114
SHAPE02567,46.032295,11.76169,1115
SHAPE02567,46.032253,11.761685,1116
SHAPE02567,46.03221,11.761678,1117
SHAPE02567,46.032192,11.761614,1118
SHAPE02567,46.032158,11.761562,1119
SHAPE02567,46.032116,11.761527,1120
SHAPE02567,46.03207,11.761513,1121
SHAPE02567,46.03202,11.76152,1122
SHAPE02567,46.031975,11.761549,1123
SHAPE02567,46.03194,11.761596,1124
SHAPE02567,46.031914,11.761661,1125
SHAPE02567,46.03191,11.761705,1126
SHAPE02567,46.031906,11.761732,1127
SHAPE02567,46.031914,11.761806,1128
SHAPE02567,46.031876,11.761869,1129
SHAPE02567,46.03183,11.761933,1130
SHAPE02567,46.031765,11.762011,1131
SHAPE02567,46.031746,11.762024,1132
SHAPE02567,46.031643,11.762098,1133
SHAPE02567,46.031536,11.762153,1134
SHAPE02567,46.03141,11.762209,1135
SHAPE02567,46.0313,11.76226,1136
SHAPE02567,46.030403,11.762564,1137
SHAPE02567,46.02997,11.762703,1138
SHAPE02567,46.029755,11.762772,1139
SHAPE02567,46.029686,11.762852,1140
SHAPE02567,46.02965,11.762942,1141
SHAPE02567,46.02965,11.762942,1142
SHAPE02567,46.02964,11.762982,1143
SHAPE02567,46.029644,11.763047,1144
SHAPE02567,46.029686,11.763582,1145
SHAPE02567,46.02969,11.763655,1146
SHAPE02567,46.02969,11.763688,1147
SHAPE02567,46.029682,11.76372,1148
SHAPE02567,46.02967,11.763745,1149
SHAPE02567,46.02966,11.763763,1150
SHAPE02567,46.029633,11.763776,1151
SHAPE02567,46.02961,11.763778,1152
SHAPE02567,46.029465,11.763788,1153
SHAPE02567,46.02937,11.763803,1154
SHAPE02567,46.02927,11.763826,1155
SHAPE02567,46.029076,11.763873,1156
SHAPE02567,46.028957,11.763929,1157
SHAPE02567,46.028793,11.764047,1158
SHAPE02567,46.028633,11.764226,1159
SHAPE02567,46.02827,11.764557,1160
SHAPE02567,46.028126,11.764687,1161
SHAPE02567,46.027905,11.764807,1162
SHAPE02567,46.027687,11.764959,1163
SHAPE02567,46.027576,11.764989,1164
SHAPE02567,46.027367,11.764973,1165
SHAPE02567,46.026928,11.764902,1166
SHAPE02567,46.026672,11.765062,1167
SHAPE02567,46.026485,11.7652,1168
SHAPE02567,46.026196,11.765297,1169
SHAPE02567,46.02573,11.765465,1170
SHAPE02567,46.025295,11.76569,1171
SHAPE02567,46.025185,11.765825,1172
SHAPE02567,46.024742,11.766302,1173
SHAPE02567,46.02457,11.766539,1174
SHAPE02567,46.02445,11.766823,1175
SHAPE02567,46.02433,11.767147,1176
SHAPE02567,46.022923,11.772798,1177
SHAPE02567,46.022606,11.774055,1178
SHAPE02567,46.022198,11.775671,1179
SHAPE02567,46.02211,11.775983,1180
SHAPE02567,46.02206,11.776191,1181
SHAPE02567,46.022007,11.77644,1182
SHAPE02567,46.02195,11.776806,1183
SHAPE02567,46.021843,11.777457,1184
SHAPE02567,46.02175,11.778101,1185
SHAPE02567,46.021713,11.778313,1186
SHAPE02567,46.021667,11.778491,1187
SHAPE02567,46.02161,11.778654,1188
SHAPE02567,46.02155,11.778806,1189
SHAPE02567,46.021187,11.779692,1190
SHAPE02567,46.02094,11.780262,1191
SHAPE02567,46.021114,11.780437,1192
SHAPE02567,46.02115,11.780486,1193
SHAPE02567,46.021183,11.780552,1194
SHAPE02567,46.02121,11.780627,1195
SHAPE02567,46.02123,11.780721,1196
SHAPE02567,46.021233,11.780817,1197
SHAPE02567,46.02122,11.780931,1198
SHAPE02567,46.0212,11.781079,1199
SHAPE02567,46.021137,11.781459,1200
SHAPE02567,46.021137,11.781459,1201
SHAPE02567,46.02081,11.783486,1202
SHAPE02567,46.020622,11.784642,1203
SHAPE02567,46.020557,11.785058,1204
SHAPE02567,46.020203,11.787159,1205
SHAPE02567,46.019665,11.790717,1206
SHAPE02567,46.01961,11.791053,1207
SHAPE02567,46.019505,11.791769,1208
SHAPE02567,46.019436,11.792233,1209
SHAPE02567,46.019268,11.79323,1210
SHAPE02567,46.019253,11.793316,1211
SHAPE02567,46.019234,11.793404,1212
SHAPE02567,46.01921,11.793493,1213
SHAPE02567,46.01918,11.793589,1214
SHAPE02567,46.01906,11.793852,1215
SHAPE02567,46.018986,11.793966,1216
SHAPE02567,46.018913,11.794059,1217
SHAPE02567,46.01822,11.794707,1218
SHAPE02567,46.01797,11.795043,1219
SHAPE02567,46.01783,11.795361,1220
SHAPE02567,46.017487,11.796398,1221
SHAPE02567,46.01733,11.796892,1222
SHAPE02567,46.017246,11.797191,1223
SHAPE02567,46.017063,11.797845,1224
SHAPE02567,46.01694,11.79831,1225
SHAPE02567,46.016895,11.798491,1226
SHAPE02567,46.01683,11.798747,1227
SHAPE02567,46.01673,11.79913,1228
SHAPE02567,46.01667,11.79946,1229
SHAPE02567,46.01664,11.79973,1230
SHAPE02567,46.01664,11.800035,1231
SHAPE02567,46.01671,11.800753,1232
SHAPE02567,46.01674,11.80093,1233
SHAPE02567,46.016808,11.80123,1234
SHAPE02567,46.016853,11.801442,1235
SHAPE02567,46.01684,11.801647,1236
SHAPE02567,46.01679,11.801827,1237
SHAPE02567,46.016697,11.802166,1238
SHAPE02567,46.016666,11.802258,1239
SHAPE02567,46.016666,11.802258,1240
SHAPE02567,46.01654,11.802669,1241
SHAPE02567,46.016468,11.80292,1242
SHAPE02567,46.016373,11.803212,1243
SHAPE02567,46.01572,11.805279,1244
SHAPE02567,46.015663,11.80546,1245
SHAPE02567,46.01548,11.806042,1246
SHAPE02567,46.014545,11.809173,1247
SHAPE02567,46.014153,11.81049,1248
SHAPE02567,46.013252,11.813505,1249
SHAPE02567,46.012737,11.815106,1250
SHAPE02567,46.012394,11.816168,1251
SHAPE02567,46.01203,11.817147,1252
SHAPE02567,46.0118,11.817693,1253
SHAPE02567,46.011253,11.819021,1254
SHAPE02567,46.011124,11.819381,1255
SHAPE02567,46.011093,11.81953,1256
SHAPE02567,46.01101,11.819868,1257
SHAPE02567,46.01094,11.820167,1258
SHAPE02567,46.0109,11.820486,1259
SHAPE02567,46.010845,11.821051,1260
SHAPE02567,46.010857,11.822284,1261
SHAPE02567,46.01082,11.822849,1262
SHAPE02567,46.01054,11.824587,1263
SHAPE02567,46.010326,11.825748,1264
SHAPE02567,46.01004,11.826949,1265
SHAPE02567,46.00987,11.827703,1266
SHAPE02567,46.00984,11.828022,1267
SHAPE02567,46.009792,11.829327,1268
SHAPE02567,46.00979,11.82968,1269
SHAPE02567,46.009674,11.830185,1270
SHAPE02567,46.009502,11.830574,1271
SHAPE02567,46.009365,11.830816,1272
SHAPE02567,46.009296,11.830916,1273
SHAPE02567,46.009193,11.831021,1274
SHAPE02567,46.008785,11.831423,1275
SHAPE02567,46.008713,11.831484,1276
SHAPE02567,46.00858,11.831592,1277
SHAPE02567,46.00849,11.831468,1278
SHAPE02567,46.008453,11.831415,1279
SHAPE02567,46.008274,11.831172,1280
SHAPE02569,46.331345,11.04079,1
SHAPE02569,46.331326,11.040822,2
SHAPE02569,46.331337,11.041216,3
SHAPE02569,46.331406,11.041602,4
SHAPE02569,46.33144,11.041691,5
SHAPE02569,46.331642,11.041762,6
SHAPE02569,46.331814,11.041797,7
SHAPE02569,46.331963,11.04183,8
SHAPE02569,46.332096,11.041918,9
SHAPE02569,46.332237,11.042155,10
SHAPE02569,46.332466,11.042314,11
SHAPE02569,46.33287,11.042343,12
SHAPE02569,46.333427,11.042424,13
SHAPE02569,46.33374,11.04243,14
SHAPE02569,46.333908,11.042537,15
SHAPE02569,46.333973,11.042623,16
SHAPE02569,46.333996,11.042707,17
SHAPE02569,46.33403,11.042829,18
SHAPE02569,46.334038,11.043275,19
SHAPE02569,46.33402,11.043575,20
SHAPE02569,46.33402,11.044519,21
SHAPE02569,46.334053,11.044575,22
SHAPE02569,46.33415,11.044595,23
SHAPE02569,46.334553,11.044592,24
SHAPE02569,46.335052,11.044752,25
SHAPE02569,46.33525,11.044752,26
SHAPE02569,46.33532,11.044747,27
SHAPE02569,46.335354,11.044729,28
SHAPE02569,46.335354,11.044729,29
SHAPE02569,46.3355,11.044658,30
SHAPE02569,46.335674,11.044519,31
SHAPE02569,46.33592,11.044369,32
SHAPE02569,46.336834,11.044199,33
SHAPE02569,46.337234,11.044135,34
SHAPE02569,46.337585,11.044082,35
SHAPE02569,46.33797,11.044053,36
SHAPE02569,46.338276,11.044057,37
SHAPE02569,46.339035,11.044245,38
SHAPE02569,46.339153,11.044243,39
SHAPE02569,46.339672,11.044237,40
SHAPE02569,46.339916,11.044256,41
SHAPE02569,46.340057,11.044363,42
SHAPE02569,46.340137,11.044537,43
SHAPE02569,46.34022,11.044873,44
SHAPE02569,46.34038,11.045156,45
SHAPE02569,46.340477,11.045249,46
SHAPE02569,46.340626,11.045361,47
SHAPE02569,46.340797,11.045455,48
SHAPE02569,46.34108,11.045536,49
SHAPE02569,46.34108,11.045536,50
SHAPE02569,46.34112,11.045547,51
SHAPE02569,46.34128,11.045555,52
SHAPE02569,46.341347,11.045547,53
SHAPE02569,46.34148,11.045532,54
SHAPE02569,46.341637,11.045528,55
SHAPE02569,46.341793,11.045524,56
SHAPE02569,46.342003,11.045549,57
SHAPE02569,46.342457,11.045674,58
SHAPE02569,46.342514,11.045706,59
SHAPE02569,46.34253,11.045788,60
SHAPE02569,46.34252,11.046317,61
SHAPE02569,46.34251,11.046559,62
SHAPE02569,46.342556,11.046678,63
SHAPE02569,46.342705,11.046753,64
SHAPE02569,46.342705,11.046753,65
SHAPE02569,46.34287,11.046834,66
SHAPE02569,46.343075,11.046967,67
SHAPE02569,46.343246,11.047116,68
SHAPE02569,46.34329,11.047149,69
SHAPE02569,46.34345,11.047283,70
SHAPE02569,46.3438,11.047626,71
SHAPE02569,46.34387,11.047695,72
SHAPE02569,46.34403,11.047815,73
SHAPE02569,46.344173,11.04792,74
SHAPE02569,46.344345,11.048059,75
SHAPE02569,46.34455,11.0482,76
SHAPE02569,46.344704,11.048294,77
SHAPE02569,46.344906,11.048388,78
SHAPE02569,46.345005,11.048411,79
SHAPE02569,46.345078,11.048429,80
SHAPE02569,46.34525,11.048462,81
SHAPE02569,46.345356,11.048525,82
SHAPE02569,46.345356,11.048525,83
SHAPE02569,46.345463,11.048588,84
SHAPE02569,46.34572,11.048748,85
SHAPE02569,46.345905,11.04886,86
SHAPE02569,46.346363,11.049145,87
SHAPE02569,46.346558,11.049279,88
SHAPE02569,46.347237,11.04966,89
SHAPE02569,46.34791,11.050155,90
SHAPE02569,46.34819,11.050377,91
SHAPE02569,46.348637,11.050785,92
SHAPE02569,46.34876,11.05094,93
SHAPE02569,46.348946,11.051103,94
SHAPE02569,46.34919,11.051275,95
SHAPE02569,46.34936,11.051396,96
SHAPE02569,46.34963,11.051578,97
SHAPE02569,46.350033,11.051752,98
SHAPE02569,46.350033,11.051752,99
SHAPE02569,46.35012,11.05179,100
SHAPE02569,46.350296,11.051786,101
SHAPE02569,46.350376,11.051763,102
SHAPE02569,46.350456,11.051724,103
SHAPE02569,46.35043,11.05151,104
SHAPE02569,46.350437,11.051384,105
SHAPE02569,46.350494,11.051194,106
SHAPE02569,46.350742,11.050714,107
SHAPE02569,46.350964,11.0503,108
SHAPE02569,46.3512,11.049855,109
SHAPE02569,46.351418,11.04945,110
SHAPE02569,46.351677,11.048934,111
SHAPE02569,46.351917,11.048433,112
SHAPE02569,46.35206,11.048073,113
SHAPE02569,46.352108,11.047935,114
SHAPE02569,46.35222,11.047614,115
SHAPE02569,46.352333,11.047247,116
SHAPE02569,46.352413,11.046979,117
SHAPE02569,46.352448,11.046866,118
SHAPE02569,46.35251,11.046666,119
SHAPE02569,46.35251,11.046666,120
SHAPE02569,46.352512,11.046649,121
SHAPE02569,46.35256,11.046505,122
SHAPE02569,46.35271,11.046005,123
SHAPE02569,46.353058,11.044856,124
SHAPE02569,46.353127,11.044632,125
SHAPE02569,46.35328,11.044127,126
SHAPE02569,46.35345,11.043564,127
SHAPE02569,46.353504,11.043386,128
SHAPE02569,46.353546,11.043244,129
SHAPE02569,46.35365,11.042897,130
SHAPE02569,46.35379,11.042443,131
SHAPE02569,46.35391,11.042122,132
SHAPE02569,46.354027,11.041808,133
SHAPE02569,46.354053,11.04174,134
SHAPE02569,46.3541,11.041616,135
SHAPE02569,46.354286,11.041175,136
SHAPE02569,46.35457,11.040537,137
SHAPE02569,46.354675,11.040322,138
SHAPE02569,46.35485,11.040044,139
SHAPE02569,46.3559,11.038679,140
SHAPE02569,46.356194,11.038299,141
SHAPE02569,46.356308,11.038119,142
SHAPE02569,46.356308,11.038119,143
SHAPE02569,46.356358,11.038044,144
SHAPE02569,46.356556,11.037734,145
SHAPE02569,46.356663,11.037602,146
SHAPE02569,46.356754,11.03751,147
SHAPE02569,46.356926,11.03739,148
SHAPE02569,46.35707,11.037329,149
SHAPE02569,46.35729,11.037276,150
SHAPE02569,46.357826,11.037268,151
SHAPE02569,46.358513,11.037267,152
SHAPE02569,46.35863,11.037291,153
SHAPE02569,46.3589,11.037354,154
SHAPE02569,46.3591,11.037422,155
SHAPE02569,46.35993,11.037659,156
SHAPE02569,46.36027,11.03775,157
SHAPE02569,46.360485,11.037769,158
SHAPE02569,46.3607,11.037765,159
SHAPE02569,46.36088,11.037739,160
SHAPE02569,46.361042,11.037694,161
SHAPE02569,46.361206,11.037634,162
SHAPE02569,46.361397,11.037543,163
SHAPE02569,46.361588,11.037425,164
SHAPE02569,46.361717,11.037329,165
SHAPE02569,46.361717,11.037329,166
SHAPE02569,46.361732,11.037316,167
SHAPE02569,46.361874,11.037192,168
SHAPE02569,46.361923,11.037139,169
SHAPE02569,46.362057,11.036987,170
SHAPE02569,46.362194,11.036809,171
SHAPE02569,46.36239,11.036469,172
SHAPE02569,46.362488,11.036299,173
SHAPE02569,46.362568,11.036195,174
SHAPE02569,46.362663,11.036111,175
SHAPE02569,46.36277,11.036044,176
SHAPE02569,46.362877,11.036006,177
SHAPE02569,46.363007,11.035991,178
SHAPE02569,46.363144,11.035979,179
SHAPE02569,46.36344,11.035956,180
SHAPE02569,46.3637,11.035931,181
SHAPE02569,46.36384,11.035913,182
SHAPE02569,46.364063,11.03584,183
SHAPE02569,46.36429,11.035693,184
SHAPE02569,46.364353,11.035651,185
SHAPE02569,46.36454,11.035614,186
SHAPE02569,46.364647,11.035624,187
SHAPE02569,46.364677,11.035645,188
SHAPE02569,46.364716,11.035651,189
SHAPE02569,46.36474,11.035645,190
SHAPE02569,46.3648,11.035734,191
SHAPE02569,46.36484,11.03577,192
SHAPE02569,46.3649,11.03582,193
SHAPE02569,46.36498,11.035847,194
SHAPE02569,46.36508,11.035851,195
SHAPE02569,46.36527,11.035901,196
SHAPE02569,46.36541,11.035918,197
SHAPE02569,46.365532,11.035917,198
SHAPE02569,46.365562,11.035912,199
SHAPE02569,46.365585,11.035906,200
SHAPE02569,46.36564,11.035888,201
SHAPE02569,46.365738,11.035822,202
SHAPE02569,46.365845,11.035777,203
SHAPE02569,46.366,11.035742,204
SHAPE02569,46.36623,11.035697,205
SHAPE02569,46.366413,11.035667,206
SHAPE02569,46.36647,11.035663,207
SHAPE02569,46.36685,11.035629,208
SHAPE02569,46.36704,11.035555,209
SHAPE02569,46.367214,11.03547,210
SHAPE02569,46.36725,11.035454,211
SHAPE02569,46.367695,11.035247,212
SHAPE02569,46.367958,11.035124,213
SHAPE02569,46.368137,11.035048,214
SHAPE02569,46.368282,11.034975,215
SHAPE02569,46.368324,11.034947,216
SHAPE02569,46.368584,11.034747,217
SHAPE02569,46.368584,11.034747,218
SHAPE02569,46.368324,11.034947,219
SHAPE02569,46.368282,11.034975,220
SHAPE02569,46.368137,11.035048,221
SHAPE02569,46.367958,11.035124,222
SHAPE02569,46.367695,11.035247,223
SHAPE02569,46.36725,11.035454,224
SHAPE02569,46.367214,11.03547,225
SHAPE02569,46.36704,11.035555,226
SHAPE02569,46.36685,11.035629,227
SHAPE02569,46.36647,11.035663,228
SHAPE02569,46.366413,11.035667,229
SHAPE02569,46.36623,11.035697,230
SHAPE02569,46.366,11.035742,231
SHAPE02569,46.365845,11.035777,232
SHAPE02569,46.365738,11.035822,233
SHAPE02569,46.36564,11.035888,234
SHAPE02569,46.365585,11.035906,235
SHAPE02569,46.365562,11.035912,236
SHAPE02569,46.365532,11.035917,237
SHAPE02569,46.365524,11.036015,238
SHAPE02569,46.3655,11.036106,239
SHAPE02569,46.365387,11.036251,240
SHAPE02569,46.3653,11.036347,241
SHAPE02569,46.365177,11.036447,242
SHAPE02569,46.364986,11.036502,243
SHAPE02569,46.364944,11.036506,244
SHAPE02569,46.364704,11.036528,245
SHAPE02569,46.364677,11.03653,246
SHAPE02569,46.364685,11.036412,247
SHAPE02569,46.364685,11.036412,248
SHAPE02569,46.364677,11.03653,249
SHAPE02569,46.364662,11.036815,250
SHAPE02569,46.364605,11.038538,251
SHAPE02569,46.364594,11.038619,252
SHAPE02569,46.36459,11.038632,253
SHAPE02569,46.364586,11.038651,254
SHAPE02572,45.856335,11.079732,1
SHAPE02572,45.85631,11.079734,2
SHAPE02572,45.85584,11.079604,3
SHAPE02572,45.855625,11.079326,4
SHAPE02572,45.855576,11.079115,5
SHAPE02572,45.855576,11.078846,6
SHAPE02572,45.85562,11.078649,7
SHAPE02572,45.85576,11.078472,8
SHAPE02572,45.856007,11.078313,9
SHAPE02572,45.856205,11.078125,10
SHAPE02572,45.856247,11.07793,11
SHAPE02572,45.85626,11.077845,12
SHAPE02572,45.85631,11.077352,13
SHAPE02572,45.856205,11.076922,14
SHAPE02572,45.856026,11.076687,15
SHAPE02572,45.855896,11.076477,16
SHAPE02572,45.85581,11.076254,17
SHAPE02572,45.855797,11.075958,18
SHAPE02572,45.85578,11.075704,19
SHAPE02572,45.85571,11.075526,20
SHAPE02572,45.855602,11.075407,21
SHAPE02572,45.854614,11.075377,22
SHAPE02572,45.854347,11.075437,23
SHAPE02572,45.853992,11.075319,24
SHAPE02572,45.853123,11.074897,25
SHAPE02572,45.852364,11.074777,26
SHAPE02572,45.85225,11.074638,27
SHAPE02572,45.852177,11.074362,28
SHAPE02572,45.852036,11.073648,29
SHAPE02572,45.85195,11.073408,30
SHAPE02572,45.851723,11.073095,31
SHAPE02572,45.85157,11.073002,32
SHAPE02572,45.851406,11.073027,33
SHAPE02572,45.85123,11.07315,34
SHAPE02572,45.8511,11.073236,35
SHAPE02572,45.851025,11.073246,36
SHAPE02572,45.850952,11.073142,37
SHAPE02572,45.850918,11.073048,38
SHAPE02572,45.850796,11.073138,39
SHAPE02572,45.85069,11.073218,40
SHAPE02572,45.850594,11.07325,41
SHAPE02572,45.85049,11.073256,42
SHAPE02572,45.85038,11.073219,43
SHAPE02572,45.85022,11.073131,44
SHAPE02572,45.849995,11.072958,45
SHAPE02572,45.849834,11.072811,46
SHAPE02572,45.8497,11.072523,47
SHAPE02572,45.84965,11.072292,48
SHAPE02572,45.84956,11.072227,49
SHAPE02572,45.849457,11.072234,50
SHAPE02572,45.84937,11.072332,51
SHAPE02572,45.84925,11.072512,52
SHAPE02572,45.849037,11.072668,53
SHAPE02572,45.848904,11.072702,54
SHAPE02572,45.84875,11.072655,55
SHAPE02572,45.848343,11.072488,56
SHAPE02572,45.847946,11.072426,57
SHAPE02572,45.847458,11.072524,58
SHAPE02572,45.8473,11.072699,59
SHAPE02572,45.847244,11.07287,60
SHAPE02572,45.84725,11.073068,61
SHAPE02572,45.84727,11.073266,62
SHAPE02572,45.847244,11.073547,63
SHAPE02572,45.847137,11.073766,64
SHAPE02572,45.847054,11.074004,65
SHAPE02572,45.846924,11.074142,66
SHAPE02572,45.846733,11.074205,67
SHAPE02572,45.845867,11.074363,68
SHAPE02572,45.84558,11.07435,69
SHAPE02572,45.845287,11.07426,70
SHAPE02572,45.84515,11.074184,71
SHAPE02572,45.845013,11.074163,72
SHAPE02572,45.844975,11.074167,73
SHAPE02572,45.844975,11.074167,74
SHAPE02572,45.844822,11.074183,75
SHAPE02572,45.844475,11.074383,76
SHAPE02572,45.844116,11.074669,77
SHAPE02572,45.84401,11.074794,78
SHAPE02572,45.843964,11.074913,79
SHAPE02572,45.84396,11.075195,80
SHAPE02572,45.84395,11.075413,81
SHAPE02572,45.843876,11.075627,82
SHAPE02572,45.84376,11.075862,83
SHAPE02572,45.84356,11.076077,84
SHAPE02572,45.843353,11.076214,85
SHAPE02572,45.843212,11.076401,86
SHAPE02572,45.843063,11.076571,87
SHAPE02572,45.842697,11.076866,88
SHAPE02572,45.84248,11.076943,89
SHAPE02572,45.842266,11.0769,90
SHAPE02572,45.84214,11.076784,91
SHAPE02572,45.842007,11.076494,92
SHAPE02572,45.841858,11.076204,93
SHAPE02572,45.84179,11.076115,94
SHAPE02572,45.84165,11.076049,95
SHAPE02572,45.841324,11.076083,96
SHAPE02572,45.84106,11.076084,97
SHAPE02572,45.84091,11.076088,98
SHAPE02572,45.840702,11.076197,99
SHAPE02572,45.840363,11.076372,100
SHAPE02572,45.84014,11.076452,101
SHAPE02572,45.839893,11.076418,102
SHAPE02572,45.839718,11.076426,103
SHAPE02572,45.839558,11.076461,104
SHAPE02572,45.83944,11.07655,105
SHAPE02572,45.83935,11.076679,106
SHAPE02572,45.839203,11.076954,107
SHAPE02572,45.83891,11.077529,108
SHAPE02572,45.83879,11.077686,109
SHAPE02572,45.83862,11.077846,110
SHAPE02572,45.83842,11.07797,111
SHAPE02572,45.838203,11.078032,112
SHAPE02572,45.837963,11.078049,113
SHAPE02572,45.83771,11.07794,114
SHAPE02572,45.83753,11.077886,115
SHAPE02572,45.837437,11.077917,116
SHAPE02572,45.837326,11.078004,117
SHAPE02572,45.83724,11.07806,118
SHAPE02572,45.836994,11.078072,119
SHAPE02572,45.83687,11.078011,120
SHAPE02572,45.83674,11.077871,121
SHAPE02572,45.836628,11.077703,122
SHAPE02572,45.836586,11.077468,123
SHAPE02572,45.83661,11.076855,124
SHAPE02572,45.83661,11.076855,125
SHAPE02572,45.836613,11.076725,126
SHAPE02572,45.836567,11.076479,127
SHAPE02572,45.836517,11.07636,128
SHAPE02572,45.83645,11.076294,129
SHAPE02572,45.836296,11.076239,130
SHAPE02572,45.83588,11.076189,131
SHAPE02572,45.8356,11.076201,132
SHAPE02572,45.835106,11.076304,133
SHAPE02572,45.83417,11.076602,134
SHAPE02572,45.83377,11.07674,135
SHAPE02572,45.83352,11.076886,136
SHAPE02572,45.83333,11.076998,137
SHAPE02572,45.83315,11.077014,138
SHAPE02572,45.832977,11.076985,139
SHAPE02572,45.83278,11.076993,140
SHAPE02572,45.83261,11.077041,141
SHAPE02572,45.83209,11.077364,142
SHAPE02572,45.83196,11.07747,143
SHAPE02572,45.83176,11.077678,144
SHAPE02572,45.831654,11.077869,145
SHAPE02572,45.83162,11.078069,146
SHAPE02572,45.831635,11.078277,147
SHAPE02572,45.831646,11.078597,148
SHAPE02572,45.831627,11.07875,149
SHAPE02572,45.83156,11.078857,150
SHAPE02572,45.83142,11.078919,151
SHAPE02572,45.831245,11.078931,152
SHAPE02572,45.831127,11.078995,153
SHAPE02572,45.83107,11.079134,154
SHAPE02572,45.83106,11.079332,155
SHAPE02572,45.830856,11.080509,156
SHAPE02572,45.830715,11.080991,157
SHAPE02572,45.830612,11.081244,158
SHAPE02572,45.83048,11.081361,159
SHAPE02572,45.830296,11.081303,160
SHAPE02572,45.83021,11.081129,161
SHAPE02572,45.8301,11.080824,162
SHAPE02572,45.82997,11.080396,163
SHAPE02572,45.829872,11.079844,164
SHAPE02572,45.82973,11.07945,165
SHAPE02572,45.82952,11.079196,166
SHAPE02572,45.829388,11.079045,167
SHAPE02572,45.829296,11.078817,168
SHAPE02572,45.829258,11.078773,169
SHAPE02572,45.829216,11.078777,170
SHAPE02572,45.82917,11.078829,171
SHAPE02572,45.829147,11.078897,172
SHAPE02572,45.82907,11.079152,173
SHAPE02572,45.828987,11.079274,174
SHAPE02572,45.828873,11.079368,175
SHAPE02572,45.828808,11.079479,176
SHAPE02572,45.828712,11.079691,177
SHAPE02572,45.828583,11.079837,178
SHAPE02572,45.828445,11.079924,179
SHAPE02572,45.828312,11.079941,180
SHAPE02572,45.828247,11.079998,181
SHAPE02572,45.828094,11.080271,182
SHAPE02572,45.827843,11.080733,183
SHAPE02572,45.827682,11.080876,184
SHAPE02572,45.827454,11.081,185
SHAPE02572,45.82736,11.08111,186
SHAPE02572,45.82721,11.081407,187
SHAPE02572,45.827118,11.081511,188
SHAPE02572,45.826992,11.081587,189
SHAPE02572,45.82693,11.081694,190
SHAPE02572,45.826836,11.081921,191
SHAPE02572,45.826767,11.082145,192
SHAPE02572,45.826626,11.082644,193
SHAPE02572,45.82648,11.082914,194
SHAPE02572,45.826294,11.083067,195
SHAPE02572,45.82594,11.083174,196
SHAPE02572,45.825836,11.08325,197
SHAPE02572,45.82573,11.083419,198
SHAPE02572,45.825283,11.084424,199
SHAPE02572,45.82515,11.085052,200
SHAPE02572,45.82509,11.085176,201
SHAPE02572,45.825005,11.085323,202
SHAPE02572,45.82487,11.085472,203
SHAPE02572,45.824688,11.085577,204
SHAPE02572,45.82457,11.08569,205
SHAPE02572,45.824474,11.085883,206
SHAPE02572,45.82432,11.086116,207
SHAPE02572,45.82417,11.086346,208
SHAPE02572,45.82401,11.086735,209
SHAPE02572,45.823826,11.087316,210
SHAPE02572,45.82367,11.087711,211
SHAPE02572,45.82347,11.088099,212
SHAPE02572,45.823143,11.088528,213
SHAPE02572,45.823017,11.088634,214
SHAPE02572,45.822968,11.088704,215
SHAPE02572,45.82295,11.088801,216
SHAPE02572,45.822945,11.088927,217
SHAPE02572,45.822975,11.089068,218
SHAPE02572,45.823074,11.089504,219
SHAPE02572,45.82313,11.089854,220
SHAPE02572,45.823105,11.09008,221
SHAPE02572,45.823013,11.090335,222
SHAPE02572,45.822914,11.090494,223
SHAPE02572,45.82273,11.090677,224
SHAPE02572,45.822525,11.090783,225
SHAPE02572,45.82229,11.090887,226
SHAPE02572,45.821857,11.090948,227
SHAPE02572,45.821507,11.090966,228
SHAPE02572,45.820885,11.090731,229
SHAPE02572,45.820732,11.090683,230
SHAPE02572,45.820538,11.090642,231
SHAPE02572,45.820274,11.090686,232
SHAPE02572,45.82003,11.090749,233
SHAPE02572,45.819653,11.090929,234
SHAPE02572,45.819134,11.091192,235
SHAPE02572,45.818844,11.091473,236
SHAPE02572,45.818832,11.091482,237
SHAPE02572,45.81866,11.091692,238
SHAPE02572,45.81866,11.091692,239
SHAPE02572,45.81854,11.091839,240
SHAPE02572,45.818474,11.09194,241
SHAPE02572,45.818367,11.092108,242
SHAPE02572,45.818237,11.092399,243
SHAPE02572,45.818108,11.092663,244
SHAPE02572,45.817856,11.093084,245
SHAPE02572,45.81773,11.093277,246
SHAPE02572,45.817593,11.093572,247
SHAPE02572,45.817425,11.093912,248
SHAPE02572,45.817207,11.094233,249
SHAPE02572,45.816982,11.094519,250
SHAPE02572,45.816914,11.094601,251
SHAPE02572,45.816914,11.094601,252
SHAPE02572,45.816765,11.09478,253
SHAPE02572,45.816532,11.094953,254
SHAPE02572,45.81637,11.09511,255
SHAPE02572,45.816196,11.09518,256
SHAPE02572,45.81597,11.095242,257
SHAPE02572,45.81586,11.095343,258
SHAPE02572,45.815796,11.095571,259
SHAPE02572,45.815754,11.096013,260
SHAPE02572,45.81562,11.096415,261
SHAPE02572,45.815586,11.096442,262
SHAPE02572,45.815495,11.096481,263
SHAPE02572,45.815445,11.096491,264
SHAPE02572,45.815384,11.09645,265
SHAPE02572,45.815346,11.096375,266
SHAPE02572,45.815235,11.096027,267
SHAPE02572,45.815002,11.095602,268
SHAPE02572,45.814674,11.095122,269
SHAPE02572,45.814606,11.095017,270
SHAPE02572,45.814503,11.094892,271
SHAPE02572,45.814327,11.09479,272
SHAPE02572,45.81418,11.094766,273
SHAPE02572,45.81355,11.094839,274
SHAPE02572,45.81322,11.09485,275
SHAPE02572,45.813046,11.094876,276
SHAPE02572,45.812878,11.09498,277
SHAPE02572,45.81272,11.095128,278
SHAPE02572,45.812435,11.095534,279
SHAPE02572,45.812275,11.095701,280
SHAPE02572,45.812023,11.095881,281
SHAPE02572,45.811626,11.096145,282
SHAPE02572,45.81151,11.096194,283
SHAPE02572,45.81136,11.096217,284
SHAPE02572,45.81123,11.096199,285
SHAPE02572,45.81115,11.096149,286
SHAPE02572,45.811066,11.096085,287
SHAPE02572,45.81076,11.095839,288
SHAPE02572,45.81055,11.095789,289
SHAPE02572,45.810356,11.095796,290
SHAPE02572,45.81023,11.095726,291
SHAPE02572,45.810097,11.095636,292
SHAPE02572,45.810047,11.0956,293
SHAPE02572,45.809875,11.095514,294
SHAPE02572,45.809742,11.095501,295
SHAPE02572,45.809605,11.095613,296
SHAPE02572,45.80934,11.096014,297
SHAPE02572,45.809105,11.096426,298
SHAPE02572,45.80904,11.096492,299
SHAPE02572,45.80904,11.096492,300
SHAPE02572,45.808926,11.096613,301
SHAPE02572,45.808758,11.096754,302
SHAPE02572,45.808613,11.096839,303
SHAPE02572,45.808414,11.096926,304
SHAPE02572,45.808178,11.096967,305
SHAPE02572,45.8079,11.09698,306
SHAPE02572,45.8077,11.097046,307
SHAPE02572,45.80751,11.097136,308
SHAPE02572,45.80742,11.097207,309
SHAPE02572,45.807354,11.097307,310
SHAPE02572,45.807293,11.097447,311
SHAPE02572,45.80723,11.097561,312
SHAPE02572,45.807156,11.097664,313
SHAPE02572,45.807068,11.097743,314
SHAPE02572,45.806904,11.097897,315
SHAPE02572,45.80679,11.098027,316
SHAPE02572,45.806686,11.098179,317
SHAPE02572,45.80657,11.098369,318
SHAPE02572,45.806423,11.098513,319
SHAPE02572,45.80632,11.098583,320
SHAPE02572,45.805973,11.098772,321
SHAPE02572,45.80587,11.098804,322
SHAPE02572,45.805786,11.098803,323
SHAPE02572,45.80571,11.098783,324
SHAPE02572,45.805557,11.098733,325
SHAPE02572,45.805405,11.098702,326
SHAPE02572,45.805145,11.098685,327
SHAPE02572,45.80456,11.098706,328
SHAPE02572,45.80444,11.098739,329
SHAPE02572,45.80435,11.098798,330
SHAPE02572,45.80425,11.098849,331
SHAPE02572,45.804146,11.098866,332
SHAPE02572,45.804047,11.098845,333
SHAPE02572,45.803566,11.098703,334
SHAPE02572,45.80339,11.098625,335
SHAPE02572,45.803226,11.098538,336
SHAPE02572,45.803112,11.098467,337
SHAPE02572,45.80299,11.098483,338
SHAPE02572,45.802937,11.098513,339
SHAPE02572,45.802853,11.098589,340
SHAPE02572,45.802616,11.098837,341
SHAPE02572,45.802505,11.098925,342
SHAPE02572,45.80235,11.099005,343
SHAPE02572,45.80205,11.099159,344
SHAPE02572,45.801838,11.099319,345
SHAPE02572,45.801533,11.099421,346
SHAPE02572,45.801308,11.099551,347
SHAPE02572,45.801178,11.099766,348
SHAPE02572,45.800873,11.100491,349
SHAPE02572,45.800797,11.100718,350
SHAPE02572,45.800686,11.100912,351
SHAPE02572,45.80053,11.101092,352
SHAPE02572,45.800404,11.101214,353
SHAPE02572,45.800285,11.101254,354
SHAPE02572,45.80022,11.101256,355
SHAPE02572,45.800045,11.10123,356
SHAPE02572,45.799908,11.101208,357
SHAPE02572,45.799698,11.101228,358
SHAPE02572,45.799526,11.101205,359
SHAPE02572,45.799355,11.101197,360
SHAPE02572,45.799263,11.101233,361
SHAPE02572,45.799187,11.101279,362
SHAPE02572,45.799107,11.101385,363
SHAPE02572,45.79906,11.101569,364
SHAPE02572,45.799007,11.101812,365
SHAPE02572,45.79895,11.102035,366
SHAPE02572,45.798897,11.102173,367
SHAPE02572,45.798832,11.102288,368
SHAPE02572,45.798786,11.102349,369
SHAPE02572,45.798717,11.1024,370
SHAPE02572,45.798584,11.102453,371
SHAPE02572,45.79842,11.102509,372
SHAPE02572,45.798203,11.102672,373
SHAPE02572,45.79805,11.102879,374
SHAPE02572,45.797882,11.103093,375
SHAPE02572,45.797695,11.103291,376
SHAPE02572,45.79732,11.103624,377
SHAPE02572,45.797195,11.103817,378
SHAPE02572,45.797073,11.104128,379
SHAPE02572,45.79691,11.104536,380
SHAPE02572,45.796665,11.105042,381
SHAPE02572,45.796577,11.105217,382
SHAPE02572,45.796463,11.105433,383
SHAPE02572,45.796463,11.105433,384
SHAPE02572,45.796234,11.105861,385
SHAPE02572,45.796017,11.10618,386
SHAPE02572,45.79586,11.106369,387
SHAPE02572,45.795662,11.106554,388
SHAPE02572,45.795517,11.106647,389
SHAPE02572,45.795273,11.106807,390
SHAPE02572,45.794907,11.107034,391
SHAPE02572,45.794186,11.107404,392
SHAPE02572,45.794186,11.107404,393
SHAPE02572,45.794907,11.107034,394
SHAPE02572,45.795273,11.106807,395
SHAPE02572,45.795208,11.106591,396
SHAPE02572,45.79516,11.106438,397
SHAPE02572,45.795055,11.106316,398
SHAPE02572,45.794598,11.105991,399
SHAPE02572,45.79446,11.10588,400
SHAPE02572,45.79441,11.105754,401
SHAPE02572,45.794407,11.105557,402
SHAPE02572,45.794464,11.105399,403
SHAPE02572,45.794567,11.105296,404
SHAPE02572,45.79467,11.105268,405
SHAPE02572,45.79496,11.105303,406
SHAPE02572,45.79511,11.105306,407
SHAPE02572,45.795322,11.105249,408
SHAPE02572,45.795547,11.105261,409
SHAPE02572,45.79567,11.105255,410
SHAPE02572,45.79578,11.105242,411
SHAPE02572,45.795834,11.105199,412
SHAPE02572,45.795868,11.105135,413
SHAPE02572,45.795868,11.105078,414
SHAPE02572,45.795868,11.105037,415
SHAPE02572,45.79582,11.104962,416
SHAPE02572,45.795742,11.104935,417
SHAPE02572,45.795578,11.104943,418
SHAPE02572,45.795326,11.104995,419
SHAPE02572,45.795162,11.105022,420
SHAPE02572,45.795002,11.105001,421
SHAPE02572,45.794865,11.104958,422
SHAPE02572,45.794132,11.104537,423
SHAPE02572,45.793884,11.104446,424
SHAPE02572,45.79373,11.104422,425
SHAPE02572,45.793365,11.1044,426
SHAPE02572,45.793247,11.104368,427
SHAPE02572,45.79308,11.104249,428
SHAPE02572,45.792957,11.104127,429
SHAPE02572,45.7928,11.103934,430
SHAPE02572,45.792667,11.103816,431
SHAPE02572,45.792057,11.103394,432
SHAPE02572,45.791893,11.10335,433
SHAPE02572,45.791733,11.10336,434
SHAPE02572,45.791584,11.103421,435
SHAPE02572,45.791092,11.10371,436
SHAPE02572,45.79098,11.103816,437
SHAPE02572,45.790913,11.103912,438
SHAPE02572,45.790836,11.103935,439
SHAPE02572,45.79078,11.103909,440
SHAPE02572,45.79075,11.103813,441
SHAPE02572,45.79076,11.103721,442
SHAPE02572,45.790794,11.103678,443
SHAPE02572,45.790848,11.103627,444
SHAPE02572,45.790936,11.103549,445
SHAPE02572,45.791443,11.103154,446
SHAPE02572,45.791542,11.103074,447
SHAPE02572,45.79159,11.103,448
SHAPE02572,45.79161,11.102902,449
SHAPE02572,45.79159,11.102822,450
SHAPE02572,45.791523,11.102767,451
SHAPE02572,45.791443,11.102764,452
SHAPE02572,45.7913,11.102829,453
SHAPE02572,45.79092,11.102967,454
SHAPE02572,45.790833,11.102973,455
SHAPE02572,45.790775,11.102921,456
SHAPE02572,45.790745,11.102827,457
SHAPE02572,45.790764,11.10272,458
SHAPE02572,45.79089,11.102314,459
SHAPE02572,45.790993,11.102065,460
SHAPE02572,45.790993,11.102065,461
SHAPE02572,45.79124,11.101471,462
SHAPE02572,45.791466,11.100888,463
SHAPE02572,45.79153,11.100741,464
SHAPE02572,45.791615,11.100544,465
SHAPE02572,45.79179,11.100273,466
SHAPE02572,45.79195,11.100168,467
SHAPE02572,45.79225,11.100118,468
SHAPE02572,45.7924,11.100064,469
SHAPE02572,45.79255,11.099927,470
SHAPE02572,45.793137,11.099172,471
SHAPE02572,45.793232,11.099015,472
SHAPE02572,45.793427,11.098598,473
SHAPE02572,45.79345,11.098547,474
SHAPE02572,45.793545,11.098422,475
SHAPE02572,45.793648,11.09835,476
SHAPE02572,45.793777,11.098309,477
SHAPE02572,45.793877,11.098304,478
SHAPE02572,45.794037,11.098314,479
SHAPE02572,45.79424,11.098293,480
SHAPE02572,45.794296,11.098258,481
SHAPE02572,45.794353,11.098201,482
SHAPE02572,45.79439,11.098163,483
SHAPE02572,45.794502,11.098034,484
SHAPE02572,45.794846,11.097632,485
SHAPE02572,45.794907,11.097518,486
SHAPE02572,45.794926,11.09737,487
SHAPE02572,45.794914,11.096733,488
SHAPE02572,45.794914,11.096733,489
SHAPE02572,45.794926,11.09737,490
SHAPE02572,45.794907,11.097518,491
SHAPE02572,45.794846,11.097632,492
SHAPE02572,45.794502,11.098034,493
SHAPE02572,45.79439,11.098163,494
SHAPE02572,45.794353,11.098201,495
SHAPE02572,45.794296,11.098258,496
SHAPE02572,45.79424,11.098293,497
SHAPE02572,45.794037,11.098314,498
SHAPE02572,45.793877,11.098304,499
SHAPE02572,45.793777,11.098309,500
SHAPE02572,45.793648,11.09835,501
SHAPE02572,45.793545,11.098422,502
SHAPE02572,45.79345,11.098547,503
SHAPE02572,45.793427,11.098598,504
SHAPE02572,45.793232,11.099015,505
SHAPE02572,45.793137,11.099172,506
SHAPE02572,45.79255,11.099927,507
SHAPE02572,45.7924,11.100064,508
SHAPE02572,45.79225,11.100118,509
SHAPE02572,45.79195,11.100168,510
SHAPE02572,45.79179,11.100273,511
SHAPE02572,45.791615,11.100544,512
SHAPE02572,45.79153,11.100741,513
SHAPE02572,45.791466,11.100888,514
SHAPE02572,45.79124,11.101471,515
SHAPE02572,45.79111,11.101778,516
SHAPE02572,45.79111,11.101778,517
SHAPE02572,45.790993,11.102065,518
SHAPE02572,45.79089,11.102314,519
SHAPE02572,45.790764,11.10272,520
SHAPE02572,45.790745,11.102827,521
SHAPE02572,45.790775,11.102921,522
SHAPE02572,45.790833,11.102973,523
SHAPE02572,45.79092,11.102967,524
SHAPE02572,45.7913,11.102829,525
SHAPE02572,45.791443,11.102764,526
SHAPE02572,45.791523,11.102767,527
SHAPE02572,45.79159,11.102822,528
SHAPE02572,45.79161,11.102902,529
SHAPE02572,45.79159,11.103,530
SHAPE02572,45.791542,11.103074,531
SHAPE02572,45.791443,11.103154,532
SHAPE02572,45.790936,11.103549,533
SHAPE02572,45.790848,11.103627,534
SHAPE02572,45.790794,11.103678,535
SHAPE02572,45.79076,11.103721,536
SHAPE02572,45.79075,11.103813,537
SHAPE02572,45.79078,11.103909,538
SHAPE02572,45.790836,11.103935,539
SHAPE02572,45.790913,11.103912,540
SHAPE02572,45.79098,11.103816,541
SHAPE02572,45.791092,11.10371,542
SHAPE02572,45.791584,11.103421,543
SHAPE02572,45.791733,11.10336,544
SHAPE02572,45.791893,11.10335,545
SHAPE02572,45.792057,11.103394,546
SHAPE02572,45.792667,11.103816,547
SHAPE02572,45.7928,11.103934,548
SHAPE02572,45.792957,11.104127,549
SHAPE02572,45.79308,11.104249,550
SHAPE02572,45.793247,11.104368,551
SHAPE02572,45.793365,11.1044,552
SHAPE02572,45.79373,11.104422,553
SHAPE02572,45.793884,11.104446,554
SHAPE02572,45.794132,11.104537,555
SHAPE02572,45.794865,11.104958,556
SHAPE02572,45.795002,11.105001,557
SHAPE02572,45.795162,11.105022,558
SHAPE02572,45.795326,11.104995,559
SHAPE02572,45.795578,11.104943,560
SHAPE02572,45.795742,11.104935,561
SHAPE02572,45.79582,11.104962,562
SHAPE02572,45.795868,11.105037,563
SHAPE02572,45.795868,11.105078,564
SHAPE02572,45.795868,11.105135,565
SHAPE02572,45.795834,11.105199,566
SHAPE02572,45.79578,11.105242,567
SHAPE02572,45.79567,11.105255,568
SHAPE02572,45.795547,11.105261,569
SHAPE02572,45.795322,11.105249,570
SHAPE02572,45.79511,11.105306,571
SHAPE02572,45.79496,11.105303,572
SHAPE02572,45.79467,11.105268,573
SHAPE02572,45.794567,11.105296,574
SHAPE02572,45.794464,11.105399,575
SHAPE02572,45.794407,11.105557,576
SHAPE02572,45.79441,11.105754,577
SHAPE02572,45.79446,11.10588,578
SHAPE02572,45.794598,11.105991,579
SHAPE02572,45.795055,11.106316,580
SHAPE02572,45.79516,11.106438,581
SHAPE02572,45.795208,11.106591,582
SHAPE02572,45.795273,11.106807,583
SHAPE02572,45.794907,11.107034,584
SHAPE02572,45.794186,11.107404,585
SHAPE02572,45.794186,11.107404,586
SHAPE02572,45.79394,11.10753,587
SHAPE02572,45.79393,11.107537,588
SHAPE02572,45.793293,11.107863,589
SHAPE02572,45.792847,11.10817,590
SHAPE02572,45.792583,11.108427,591
SHAPE02572,45.79241,11.108597,592
SHAPE02572,45.792282,11.108735,593
SHAPE02572,45.79219,11.108888,594
SHAPE02572,45.79214,11.109147,595
SHAPE02572,45.792114,11.109379,596
SHAPE02572,45.792107,11.109771,597
SHAPE02572,45.79212,11.110265,598
SHAPE02572,45.792194,11.110827,599
SHAPE02572,45.79241,11.111803,600
SHAPE02572,45.79259,11.112771,601
SHAPE02572,45.792747,11.114644,602
SHAPE02572,45.79274,11.114989,603
SHAPE02572,45.792698,11.115216,604
SHAPE02572,45.792614,11.115389,605
SHAPE02572,45.792473,11.115533,606
SHAPE02572,45.79233,11.115566,607
SHAPE02572,45.79216,11.115589,608
SHAPE02572,45.79202,11.115555,609
SHAPE02572,45.791954,11.115465,610
SHAPE02572,45.7919,11.115325,611
SHAPE02572,45.79178,11.114995,612
SHAPE02572,45.791634,11.114731,613
SHAPE02572,45.79125,11.11427,614
SHAPE02572,45.791,11.113924,615
SHAPE02572,45.79077,11.113514,616
SHAPE02572,45.790432,11.11243,617
SHAPE02572,45.79033,11.112249,618
SHAPE02572,45.790283,11.112177,619
SHAPE02572,45.790054,11.112036,620
SHAPE02572,45.789776,11.11194,621
SHAPE02572,45.789776,11.11194,622
SHAPE02572,45.78969,11.111911,623
SHAPE02572,45.78955,11.111887,624
SHAPE02572,45.78926,11.111843,625
SHAPE02572,45.78907,11.111794,626
SHAPE02572,45.788895,11.111702,627
SHAPE02572,45.78858,11.111462,628
SHAPE02572,45.78817,11.11106,629
SHAPE02572,45.78793,11.110788,630
SHAPE02572,45.787792,11.110582,631
SHAPE02572,45.78768,11.110319,632
SHAPE02572,45.787323,11.109383,633
SHAPE02572,45.78723,11.109228,634
SHAPE02572,45.78719,11.109189,635
SHAPE02572,45.78719,11.109189,636
SHAPE02572,45.787106,11.109113,637
SHAPE02572,45.786945,11.109045,638
SHAPE02572,45.786785,11.109029,639
SHAPE02572,45.78658,11.109092,640
SHAPE02572,45.786377,11.109199,641
SHAPE02572,45.785774,11.109605,642
SHAPE02572,45.785645,11.109685,643
SHAPE02572,45.78553,11.109816,644
SHAPE02572,45.785385,11.110072,645
SHAPE02572,45.78528,11.110387,646
SHAPE02572,45.78509,11.111261,647
SHAPE02572,45.78508,11.111465,648
SHAPE02572,45.785038,11.112023,649
SHAPE02572,45.784977,11.112377,650
SHAPE02572,45.784863,11.11267,651
SHAPE02572,45.78472,11.112908,652
SHAPE02572,45.784565,11.113145,653
SHAPE02572,45.784267,11.113448,654
SHAPE02572,45.78398,11.113729,655
SHAPE02572,45.783733,11.113912,656
SHAPE02572,45.783596,11.113928,657
SHAPE02572,45.783497,11.113892,658
SHAPE02572,45.783398,11.113771,659
SHAPE02572,45.78333,11.113684,660
SHAPE02572,45.783165,11.113619,661
SHAPE02572,45.78302,11.113636,662
SHAPE02572,45.78292,11.113668,663
SHAPE02572,45.782776,11.113748,664
SHAPE02572,45.78268,11.113877,665
SHAPE02572,45.782623,11.114016,666
SHAPE02572,45.782578,11.11412,667
SHAPE02572,45.78251,11.114273,668
SHAPE02572,45.78251,11.114273,669
SHAPE02572,45.78232,11.114684,670
SHAPE02572,45.782265,11.114896,671
SHAPE02572,45.782253,11.115098,672
SHAPE02572,45.782284,11.115376,673
SHAPE02572,45.78232,11.115817,674
SHAPE02572,45.782356,11.1162,675
SHAPE02572,45.78234,11.116606,676
SHAPE02572,45.78236,11.116712,677
SHAPE02572,45.78254,11.11707,678
SHAPE02572,45.78265,11.117471,679
SHAPE02572,45.782665,11.117643,680
SHAPE02572,45.78268,11.117814,681
SHAPE02572,45.7827,11.118549,682
SHAPE02572,45.78271,11.118678,683
SHAPE02575,45.894363,11.03276,1
SHAPE02575,45.894505,11.032976,2
SHAPE02575,45.894558,11.033055,3
SHAPE02575,45.89447,11.0332,4
SHAPE02575,45.89442,11.033323,5
SHAPE02575,45.89421,11.033895,6
SHAPE02575,45.894165,11.033994,7
SHAPE02575,45.894,11.034364,8
SHAPE02575,45.893932,11.034547,9
SHAPE02575,45.8938,11.034912,10
SHAPE02575,45.89353,11.035636,11
SHAPE02575,45.893463,11.035822,12
SHAPE02575,45.89338,11.03604,13
SHAPE02575,45.893276,11.036326,14
SHAPE02575,45.8931,11.036795,15
SHAPE02575,45.892868,11.037423,16
SHAPE02575,45.89283,11.037529,17
SHAPE02575,45.892914,11.037541,18
SHAPE02575,45.893227,11.037585,19
SHAPE02575,45.89367,11.037651,20
SHAPE02575,45.89372,11.037663,21
SHAPE02575,45.893818,11.037694,22
SHAPE02575,45.89423,11.037811,23
SHAPE02575,45.894257,11.03826,24
SHAPE02575,45.894314,11.03863,25
SHAPE02575,45.894375,11.038789,26
SHAPE02575,45.894398,11.038855,27
SHAPE02575,45.894478,11.039092,28
SHAPE02575,45.894535,11.039269,29
SHAPE02575,45.89454,11.039727,30
SHAPE02575,45.89454,11.040239,31
SHAPE02575,45.8955,11.040374,32
SHAPE02575,45.895557,11.040381,33
SHAPE02575,45.89562,11.040388,34
SHAPE02575,45.896057,11.040434,35
SHAPE02575,45.89642,11.040632,36
SHAPE02575,45.89686,11.040945,37
SHAPE02575,45.896782,11.041154,38
SHAPE02575,45.896637,11.041535,39
SHAPE02575,45.896576,11.041717,40
SHAPE02575,45.89658,11.04176,41
SHAPE02575,45.896687,11.042133,42
SHAPE02575,45.896736,11.042427,43
SHAPE02575,45.896744,11.042486,44
SHAPE02575,45.89675,11.042531,45
SHAPE02575,45.89684,11.043028,46
SHAPE02575,45.896812,11.04304,47
SHAPE02575,45.896492,11.04314,48
SHAPE02575,45.896156,11.043233,49
SHAPE02575,45.89609,11.043254,50
SHAPE02575,45.89606,11.043262,51
SHAPE02575,45.89566,11.043342,52
SHAPE02575,45.89552,11.043358,53
SHAPE02575,45.89524,11.043399,54
SHAPE02575,45.89507,11.043429,55
SHAPE02575,45.89507,11.043429,56
SHAPE02575,45.89524,11.043399,57
SHAPE02575,45.89552,11.043358,58
SHAPE02575,45.895515,11.043305,59
SHAPE02575,45.89549,11.042739,60
SHAPE02575,45.89545,11.042113,61
SHAPE02575,45.89545,11.041967,62
SHAPE02575,45.89545,11.041955,63
SHAPE02575,45.895447,11.041724,64
SHAPE02575,45.895332,11.041705,65
SHAPE02575,45.8949,11.04162,66
SHAPE02575,45.8945,11.041522,67
SHAPE02575,45.89437,11.041471,68
SHAPE02575,45.89428,11.04144,69
SHAPE02575,45.893494,11.041275,70
SHAPE02575,45.89318,11.041269,71
SHAPE02575,45.89279,11.041257,72
SHAPE02575,45.892605,11.041249,73
SHAPE02575,45.892597,11.041195,74
SHAPE02575,45.892487,11.040444,75
SHAPE02575,45.892456,11.040211,76
SHAPE02575,45.892315,11.040208,77
SHAPE02575,45.892174,11.040204,78
SHAPE02575,45.892006,11.040144,79
SHAPE02575,45.891937,11.040125,80
SHAPE02575,45.891876,11.040098,81
SHAPE02575,45.891903,11.039939,82
SHAPE02575,45.892033,11.039598,83
SHAPE02575,45.892075,11.039481,84
SHAPE02575,45.892155,11.03926,85
SHAPE02575,45.892223,11.039063,86
SHAPE02575,45.89223,11.039035,87
SHAPE02575,45.892303,11.038857,88
SHAPE02575,45.892475,11.038425,89
SHAPE02575,45.892475,11.038425,90
SHAPE02575,45.892628,11.038049,91
SHAPE02575,45.892647,11.037875,92
SHAPE02575,45.892647,11.037636,93
SHAPE02575,45.892647,11.037525,94
SHAPE02575,45.89231,11.03752,95
SHAPE02575,45.891953,11.037516,96
SHAPE02575,45.89172,11.037512,97
SHAPE02575,45.891582,11.03751,98
SHAPE02575,45.891254,11.037505,99
SHAPE02575,45.891026,11.037502,100
SHAPE02575,45.890957,11.037501,101
SHAPE02575,45.890957,11.03744,102
SHAPE02575,45.890965,11.036715,103
SHAPE02575,45.890965,11.035538,104
SHAPE02575,45.890965,11.035457,105
SHAPE02575,45.89097,11.035336,106
SHAPE02575,45.891056,11.034954,107
SHAPE02575,45.89109,11.034911,108
SHAPE02575,45.891117,11.034858,109
SHAPE02575,45.891136,11.034796,110
SHAPE02575,45.891144,11.034731,111
SHAPE02575,45.891132,11.03464,112
SHAPE02575,45.8911,11.034559,113
SHAPE02575,45.891052,11.034497,114
SHAPE02575,45.89103,11.034477,115
SHAPE02575,45.891,11.034464,116
SHAPE02575,45.89097,11.034457,117
SHAPE02575,45.890923,11.03446,118
SHAPE02575,45.890873,11.03448,119
SHAPE02575,45.890797,11.034415,120
SHAPE02575,45.890747,11.034375,121
SHAPE02575,45.89073,11.034368,122
SHAPE02575,45.890614,11.034236,123
SHAPE02575,45.890522,11.03416,124
SHAPE02575,45.89045,11.034108,125
SHAPE02575,45.890385,11.034075,126
SHAPE02575,45.890026,11.033966,127
SHAPE02575,45.889984,11.033973,128
SHAPE02575,45.889545,11.033882,129
SHAPE02575,45.889545,11.033882,130
SHAPE02575,45.889427,11.033857,131
SHAPE02575,45.889263,11.033818,132
SHAPE02575,45.88869,11.033694,133
SHAPE02575,45.888325,11.033536,134
SHAPE02575,45.88808,11.033437,135
SHAPE02575,45.887833,11.033342,136
SHAPE02575,45.887596,11.033259,137
SHAPE02575,45.88738,11.033216,138
SHAPE02575,45.88686,11.033088,139
SHAPE02575,45.886745,11.033072,140
SHAPE02575,45.88667,11.033074,141
SHAPE02575,45.886642,11.033065,142
SHAPE02575,45.886616,11.033067,143
SHAPE02575,45.88659,11.03308,144
SHAPE02575,45.886566,11.033103,145
SHAPE02575,45.88655,11.033135,146
SHAPE02575,45.886543,11.033173,147
SHAPE02575,45.88654,11.033212,148
SHAPE02575,45.886547,11.03325,149
SHAPE02575,45.886562,11.03329,150
SHAPE02575,45.88659,11.033319,151
SHAPE02575,45.886616,11.03343,152
SHAPE02575,45.886665,11.033647,153
SHAPE02575,45.886665,11.033736,154
SHAPE02575,45.88666,11.033834,155
SHAPE02575,45.88666,11.03391,156
SHAPE02575,45.88666,11.03396,157
SHAPE02575,45.88666,11.033973,158
SHAPE02575,45.886673,11.034125,159
SHAPE02575,45.886677,11.034156,160
SHAPE02575,45.886677,11.034156,161
SHAPE02575,45.88671,11.034412,162
SHAPE02575,45.886772,11.034801,163
SHAPE02575,45.886784,11.034983,164
SHAPE02575,45.8868,11.035115,165
SHAPE02575,45.88687,11.035224,166
SHAPE02575,45.886868,11.035247,167
SHAPE02575,45.886868,11.035288,168
SHAPE02575,45.88688,11.035344,169
SHAPE02575,45.886898,11.035392,170
SHAPE02575,45.886925,11.035424,171
SHAPE02575,45.887047,11.035899,172
SHAPE02575,45.88705,11.036108,173
SHAPE02575,45.88706,11.03642,174
SHAPE02575,45.887066,11.036634,175
SHAPE02575,45.887074,11.036718,176
SHAPE02575,45.887077,11.036849,177
SHAPE02575,45.887085,11.037037,178
SHAPE02575,45.8871,11.037331,179
SHAPE02575,45.887115,11.037603,180
SHAPE02575,45.887123,11.037792,181
SHAPE02575,45.887135,11.037997,182
SHAPE02575,45.887146,11.038225,183
SHAPE02575,45.887196,11.039227,184
SHAPE02575,45.88657,11.039377,185
SHAPE02575,45.88651,11.039392,186
SHAPE02575,45.886513,11.039409,187
SHAPE02575,45.88652,11.039475,188
SHAPE02575,45.886555,11.039865,189
SHAPE02575,45.886597,11.040322,190
SHAPE02575,45.886463,11.040315,191
SHAPE02575,45.886463,11.040315,192
SHAPE02575,45.88631,11.040306,193
SHAPE02575,45.886215,11.040309,194
SHAPE02575,45.88601,11.040324,195
SHAPE02575,45.885918,11.040351,196
SHAPE02575,45.8857,11.040504,197
SHAPE02575,45.885628,11.040581,198
SHAPE02575,45.885563,11.040645,199
SHAPE02575,45.885334,11.040854,200
SHAPE02575,45.885284,11.040901,201
SHAPE02575,45.885227,11.040937,202
SHAPE02575,45.885048,11.041104,203
SHAPE02575,45.884747,11.041389,204
SHAPE02575,45.88448,11.041638,205
SHAPE02575,45.884247,11.041745,206
SHAPE02575,45.88423,11.041742,207
SHAPE02575,45.884212,11.041744,208
SHAPE02575,45.884197,11.04175,209
SHAPE02575,45.88405,11.041545,210
SHAPE02575,45.883904,11.041297,211
SHAPE02575,45.883835,11.041175,212
SHAPE02575,45.883568,11.040785,213
SHAPE02575,45.883507,11.040684,214
SHAPE02575,45.883476,11.040634,215
SHAPE02575,45.883133,11.040066,216
SHAPE02575,45.882984,11.039836,217
SHAPE02575,45.882572,11.039195,218
SHAPE02575,45.882416,11.038951,219
SHAPE02575,45.88241,11.038937,220
SHAPE02575,45.88243,11.038905,221
SHAPE02575,45.882435,11.038861,222
SHAPE02575,45.882423,11.03882,223
SHAPE02575,45.882397,11.038798,224
SHAPE02575,45.882362,11.038803,225
SHAPE02575,45.88234,11.038833,226
SHAPE02575,45.882298,11.038771,227
SHAPE02575,45.882126,11.038518,228
SHAPE02575,45.88183,11.038063,229
SHAPE02575,45.88183,11.038063,230
SHAPE02575,45.8815,11.037558,231
SHAPE02575,45.88133,11.037303,232
SHAPE02575,45.881077,11.036938,233
SHAPE02575,45.881012,11.036842,234
SHAPE02575,45.880787,11.036495,235
SHAPE02575,45.88071,11.036379,236
SHAPE02575,45.880596,11.036201,237
SHAPE02575,45.88015,11.035599,238
SHAPE02575,45.879604,11.034999,239
SHAPE02575,45.879402,11.034791,240
SHAPE02575,45.879025,11.03442,241
SHAPE02575,45.87899,11.034382,242
SHAPE02575,45.87863,11.033998,243
SHAPE02575,45.877926,11.033197,244
SHAPE02575,45.87784,11.033154,245
SHAPE02575,45.87778,11.033051,246
SHAPE02575,45.877754,11.033023,247
SHAPE02575,45.877453,11.032681,248
SHAPE02575,45.87722,11.032428,249
SHAPE02575,45.87711,11.032207,250
SHAPE02575,45.87712,11.032174,251
SHAPE02575,45.87713,11.032124,252
SHAPE02575,45.87712,11.032073,253
SHAPE02575,45.877106,11.032027,254
SHAPE02575,45.87708,11.031992,255
SHAPE02575,45.877052,11.031974,256
SHAPE02575,45.87702,11.031966,257
SHAPE02575,45.876995,11.031971,258
SHAPE02575,45.876965,11.031988,259
SHAPE02575,45.876617,11.032024,260
SHAPE02575,45.87649,11.032007,261
SHAPE02575,45.87592,11.031922,262
SHAPE02575,45.875862,11.031912,263
SHAPE02575,45.875793,11.0319,264
SHAPE02575,45.87561,11.031867,265
SHAPE02575,45.87561,11.031867,266
SHAPE02575,45.875328,11.031816,267
SHAPE02575,45.874523,11.03167,268
SHAPE02575,45.87383,11.031557,269
SHAPE02575,45.87321,11.03144,270
SHAPE02575,45.873108,11.031323,271
SHAPE02575,45.87301,11.031183,272
SHAPE02575,45.872993,11.031138,273
SHAPE02575,45.87297,11.0311,274
SHAPE02575,45.872944,11.031072,275
SHAPE02575,45.872906,11.031053,276
SHAPE02575,45.872868,11.03105,277
SHAPE02575,45.87283,11.031064,278
SHAPE02575,45.8728,11.031091,279
SHAPE02575,45.872776,11.031127,280
SHAPE02575,45.872757,11.031173,281
SHAPE02575,45.87275,11.031222,282
SHAPE02575,45.872658,11.031353,283
SHAPE02575,45.87145,11.031161,284
SHAPE02575,45.8712,11.031125,285
SHAPE02575,45.870846,11.0311,286
SHAPE02575,45.8703,11.031085,287
SHAPE02575,45.870106,11.031076,288
SHAPE02575,45.87001,11.031073,289
SHAPE02575,45.87001,11.031073,290
SHAPE02575,45.869907,11.031068,291
SHAPE02575,45.86918,11.031081,292
SHAPE02575,45.868847,11.031117,293
SHAPE02575,45.868496,11.031146,294
SHAPE02575,45.868385,11.031131,295
SHAPE02575,45.86733,11.030881,296
SHAPE02575,45.866955,11.030782,297
SHAPE02575,45.866848,11.030729,298
SHAPE02575,45.866848,11.030729,299
SHAPE02575,45.866814,11.030712,300
SHAPE02575,45.86673,11.030659,301
SHAPE02575,45.866623,11.030581,302
SHAPE02575,45.866375,11.030458,303
SHAPE02575,45.86582,11.030341,304
SHAPE02575,45.865448,11.030266,305
SHAPE02575,45.865192,11.030194,306
SHAPE02575,45.865135,11.030168,307
SHAPE02575,45.865074,11.030133,308
SHAPE02575,45.864933,11.030038,309
SHAPE02575,45.864735,11.029818,310
SHAPE02575,45.864384,11.029296,311
SHAPE02575,45.864384,11.029296,312
SHAPE02575,45.864307,11.029182,313
SHAPE02575,45.864277,11.02913,314
SHAPE02575,45.864155,11.028942,315
SHAPE02575,45.86364,11.028165,316
SHAPE02575,45.86349,11.027836,317
SHAPE02575,45.863457,11.027698,318
SHAPE02575,45.86346,11.027617,319
SHAPE02575,45.863445,11.027538,320
SHAPE02575,45.863415,11.027472,321
SHAPE02575,45.863365,11.02742,322
SHAPE02575,45.863304,11.027397,323
SHAPE02575,45.863243,11.027407,324
SHAPE02575,45.86319,11.027446,325
SHAPE02575,45.863087,11.027421,326
SHAPE02575,45.862984,11.027369,327
SHAPE02575,45.862583,11.027152,328
SHAPE02575,45.86203,11.026802,329
SHAPE02575,45.8616,11.026511,330
SHAPE02575,45.861115,11.026144,331
SHAPE02575,45.8609,11.025952,332
SHAPE02575,45.86067,11.025701,333
SHAPE02575,45.86062,11.025645,334
SHAPE02575,45.86057,11.025596,335
SHAPE02575,45.860336,11.025304,336
SHAPE02575,45.860004,11.024822,337
SHAPE02575,45.859863,11.024572,338
SHAPE02575,45.859646,11.024152,339
SHAPE02575,45.859394,11.023675,340
SHAPE02575,45.85934,11.023564,341
SHAPE02575,45.859238,11.023349,342
SHAPE02575,45.858932,11.022752,343
SHAPE02575,45.858875,11.022635,344
SHAPE02575,45.858727,11.022362,345
SHAPE02575,45.858276,11.021549,346
SHAPE02575,45.8581,11.02126,347
SHAPE02575,45.857956,11.021048,348
SHAPE02575,45.85781,11.020854,349
SHAPE02575,45.857685,11.020708,350
SHAPE02575,45.857334,11.020374,351
SHAPE02575,45.856728,11.01998,352
SHAPE02575,45.85592,11.019468,353
SHAPE02575,45.855747,11.01932,354
SHAPE02575,45.855522,11.019085,355
SHAPE02575,45.85542,11.018956,356
SHAPE02575,45.85533,11.018833,357
SHAPE02575,45.855206,11.018641,358
SHAPE02575,45.855103,11.018472,359
SHAPE02575,45.854977,11.01823,360
SHAPE02575,45.85487,11.017994,361
SHAPE02575,45.85476,11.017722,362
SHAPE02575,45.854702,11.017548,363
SHAPE02575,45.854538,11.017095,364
SHAPE02575,45.854378,11.016639,365
SHAPE02575,45.854065,11.015784,366
SHAPE02575,45.85398,11.015595,367
SHAPE02575,45.853886,11.0154,368
SHAPE02575,45.853676,11.015034,369
SHAPE02575,45.85359,11.014882,370
SHAPE02575,45.853397,11.014585,371
SHAPE02575,45.853397,11.014585,372
SHAPE02575,45.8532,11.01428,373
SHAPE02575,45.852806,11.013752,374
SHAPE02575,45.852688,11.013598,375
SHAPE02575,45.852543,11.013451,376
SHAPE02575,45.852417,11.013347,377
SHAPE02575,45.85231,11.013267,378
SHAPE02575,45.852077,11.013153,379
SHAPE02575,45.85195,11.013109,380
SHAPE02575,45.85153,11.013011,381
SHAPE02575,45.85104,11.012985,382
SHAPE02575,45.850758,11.012962,383
SHAPE02575,45.850693,11.012943,384
SHAPE02575,45.850647,11.012904,385
SHAPE02575,45.85059,11.012893,386
SHAPE02575,45.850494,11.012824,387
SHAPE02575,45.850353,11.012783,388
SHAPE02575,45.85029,11.012762,389
SHAPE02575,45.850185,11.012771,390
SHAPE02575,45.85005,11.012813,391
SHAPE02575,45.849957,11.012848,392
SHAPE02575,45.84985,11.012865,393
SHAPE02575,45.849747,11.012836,394
SHAPE02575,45.849617,11.012769,395
SHAPE02575,45.849236,11.012561,396
SHAPE02575,45.84886,11.012358,397
SHAPE02575,45.848656,11.012276,398
SHAPE02575,45.84849,11.012216,399
SHAPE02575,45.848316,11.012151,400
SHAPE02575,45.847824,11.01177,401
SHAPE02575,45.847748,11.011713,402
SHAPE02575,45.847748,11.011713,403
SHAPE02575,45.84738,11.011431,404
SHAPE02575,45.84732,11.011384,405
SHAPE02575,45.847168,11.011268,406
SHAPE02575,45.846474,11.010719,407
SHAPE02575,45.84633,11.010604,408
SHAPE02575,45.845154,11.009697,409
SHAPE02575,45.84387,11.008612,410
SHAPE02575,45.84387,11.008612,411
SHAPE02575,45.843822,11.008572,412
SHAPE02575,45.843628,11.00841,413
SHAPE02575,45.84345,11.0082,414
SHAPE02575,45.843334,11.00808,415
SHAPE02575,45.84325,11.007987,416
SHAPE02575,45.8432,11.007936,417
SHAPE02575,45.8431,11.007841,418
SHAPE02575,45.84298,11.007769,419
SHAPE02575,45.842964,11.00776,420
SHAPE02575,45.842873,11.007718,421
SHAPE02575,45.84284,11.007711,422
SHAPE02575,45.842705,11.007686,423
SHAPE02575,45.842594,11.007668,424
SHAPE02575,45.84254,11.007667,425
SHAPE02575,45.842453,11.007672,426
SHAPE02575,45.842274,11.007697,427
SHAPE02575,45.842197,11.00771,428
SHAPE02575,45.84217,11.00772,429
SHAPE02575,45.842094,11.007748,430
SHAPE02575,45.84199,11.007808,431
SHAPE02575,45.84191,11.00785,432
SHAPE02575,45.84191,11.00785,433
SHAPE02575,45.841778,11.007937,434
SHAPE02575,45.841698,11.00799,435
SHAPE02575,45.841595,11.008085,436
SHAPE02575,45.841415,11.008344,437
SHAPE02575,45.841293,11.008515,438
SHAPE02575,45.84123,11.008613,439
SHAPE02575,45.841156,11.008731,440
SHAPE02575,45.840862,11.009059,441
SHAPE02575,45.84072,11.009197,442
SHAPE02575,45.84038,11.009398,443
SHAPE02575,45.84005,11.009581,444
SHAPE02575,45.8397,11.009744,445
SHAPE02575,45.839348,11.009915,446
SHAPE02575,45.83899,11.010043,447
SHAPE02575,45.8387,11.010115,448
SHAPE02575,45.838673,11.010122,449
SHAPE02575,45.838398,11.010221,450
SHAPE02575,45.837822,11.010427,451
SHAPE02575,45.83759,11.010623,452
SHAPE02575,45.83751,11.010687,453
SHAPE02575,45.837288,11.010875,454
SHAPE02575,45.837208,11.010941,455
SHAPE02575,45.836857,11.010921,456
SHAPE02575,45.836857,11.010921,457
SHAPE02575,45.8367,11.010911,458
SHAPE02575,45.836655,11.010928,459
SHAPE02575,45.836636,11.010969,460
SHAPE02575,45.83664,11.011027,461
SHAPE02575,45.836704,11.011054,462
SHAPE02575,45.836853,11.011085,463
SHAPE02575,45.836956,11.011074,464
SHAPE02575,45.83704,11.011046,465
SHAPE02575,45.837135,11.011001,466
SHAPE02575,45.837208,11.010941,467
SHAPE02575,45.837288,11.010875,468
SHAPE02575,45.83751,11.010687,469
SHAPE02575,45.837536,11.010613,470
SHAPE02575,45.837532,11.010575,471
SHAPE02575,45.837513,11.010545,472
SHAPE02575,45.83745,11.010509,473
SHAPE02575,45.83689,11.010594,474
SHAPE02575,45.83654,11.010666,475
SHAPE02575,45.836308,11.010734,476
SHAPE02575,45.836185,11.010721,477
SHAPE02575,45.836018,11.010694,478
SHAPE02575,45.835335,11.010559,479
SHAPE02575,45.83531,11.010555,480
SHAPE02575,45.833992,11.010328,481
SHAPE02575,45.832867,11.010371,482
SHAPE02575,45.832302,11.010404,483
SHAPE02575,45.831974,11.010455,484
SHAPE02575,45.831757,11.010521,485
SHAPE02575,45.831657,11.010564,486
SHAPE02575,45.831406,11.010694,487
SHAPE02575,45.830353,11.011247,488
SHAPE02575,45.830025,11.011374,489
SHAPE02575,45.82967,11.01145,490
SHAPE02575,45.829357,11.011424,491
SHAPE02575,45.827633,11.011206,492
SHAPE02575,45.825714,11.010944,493
SHAPE02575,45.825523,11.010921,494
SHAPE02575,45.825523,11.010921,495
SHAPE02575,45.82503,11.01086,496
SHAPE02575,45.82393,11.010699,497
SHAPE02575,45.823086,11.010593,498
SHAPE02575,45.82283,11.01058,499
SHAPE02575,45.820644,11.01075,500
SHAPE02575,45.820007,11.010852,501
SHAPE02575,45.818535,11.011146,502
SHAPE02575,45.818398,11.011175,503
SHAPE02575,45.81634,11.011869,504
SHAPE02575,45.81434,11.012462,505
SHAPE02575,45.811802,11.013339,506
SHAPE02575,45.811142,11.013638,507
SHAPE02575,45.81054,11.013928,508
SHAPE02575,45.81052,11.013939,509
SHAPE02575,45.810406,11.013999,510
SHAPE02575,45.81001,11.014272,511
SHAPE02575,45.809654,11.014583,512
SHAPE02575,45.809517,11.014717,513
SHAPE02575,45.809307,11.01492,514
SHAPE02575,45.809284,11.014942,515
SHAPE02575,45.809284,11.014942,516
SHAPE02575,45.808754,11.015441,517
SHAPE02575,45.80864,11.015547,518
SHAPE02575,45.808292,11.015878,519
SHAPE02575,45.80751,11.016626,520
SHAPE02575,45.806633,11.017403,521
SHAPE02575,45.806606,11.017426,522
SHAPE02575,45.806606,11.017426,523
SHAPE02575,45.806595,11.017437,524
SHAPE02575,45.80638,11.017627,525
SHAPE02575,45.806053,11.017888,526
SHAPE02575,45.805893,11.018003,527
SHAPE02575,45.80571,11.018103,528
SHAPE02575,45.80551,11.018167,529
SHAPE02575,45.80539,11.018316,530
SHAPE02575,45.80522,11.018537,531
SHAPE02575,45.80478,11.019082,532
SHAPE02575,45.804703,11.01926,533
SHAPE02575,45.80462,11.019519,534
SHAPE02575,45.804333,11.020376,535
SHAPE02575,45.803955,11.021909,536
SHAPE02575,45.803814,11.022351,537
SHAPE02575,45.803684,11.022673,538
SHAPE02575,45.803505,11.022997,539
SHAPE02575,45.802982,11.023441,540
SHAPE02575,45.80294,11.023471,541
SHAPE02575,45.802494,11.023852,542
SHAPE02575,45.80235,11.023914,543
SHAPE02575,45.80215,11.023952,544
SHAPE02575,45.80199,11.023938,545
SHAPE02575,45.801804,11.02387,546
SHAPE02575,45.801464,11.023725,547
SHAPE02575,45.801285,11.02363,548
SHAPE02575,45.800808,11.023437,549
SHAPE02575,45.800602,11.023376,550
SHAPE02575,45.800426,11.023372,551
SHAPE02575,45.800297,11.023381,552
SHAPE02575,45.800297,11.023381,553
SHAPE02575,45.800278,11.023382,554
SHAPE02575,45.800076,11.023494,555
SHAPE02575,45.799892,11.023615,556
SHAPE02575,45.79956,11.023835,557
SHAPE02575,45.7993,11.024021,558
SHAPE02575,45.799026,11.0242,559
SHAPE02575,45.79894,11.024277,560
SHAPE02575,45.798756,11.024483,561
SHAPE02575,45.79861,11.024608,562
SHAPE02575,45.79826,11.024763,563
SHAPE02575,45.798084,11.024864,564
SHAPE02575,45.797733,11.024942,565
SHAPE02575,45.797287,11.025002,566
SHAPE02575,45.7971,11.024993,567
SHAPE02575,45.797043,11.02499,568
SHAPE02575,45.7969,11.024983,569
SHAPE02575,45.7969,11.024983,570
SHAPE02575,45.79661,11.024971,571
SHAPE02575,45.7965,11.024952,572
SHAPE02575,45.796234,11.024911,573
SHAPE02575,45.795757,11.02483,574
SHAPE02575,45.795425,11.024742,575
SHAPE02575,45.795303,11.02465,576
SHAPE02575,45.7952,11.024533,577
SHAPE02575,45.794754,11.023887,578
SHAPE02575,45.794514,11.02363,579
SHAPE02575,45.793827,11.023012,580
SHAPE02575,45.793793,11.022983,581
SHAPE02575,45.793793,11.022983,582
SHAPE02575,45.79361,11.022822,583
SHAPE02575,45.792507,11.021863,584
SHAPE02575,45.792095,11.021463,585
SHAPE02575,45.791992,11.021306,586
SHAPE02575,45.791756,11.021249,587
SHAPE02575,45.791645,11.021225,588
SHAPE02575,45.791412,11.021172,589
SHAPE02575,45.79094,11.021064,590
SHAPE02575,45.790703,11.021032,591
SHAPE02575,45.79047,11.021016,592
SHAPE02575,45.790268,11.021023,593
SHAPE02575,45.790016,11.021075,594
SHAPE02575,45.789776,11.021128,595
SHAPE02575,45.789276,11.021236,596
SHAPE02575,45.788982,11.021301,597
SHAPE02575,45.788742,11.021344,598
SHAPE02575,45.78857,11.02135,599
SHAPE02575,45.788418,11.021337,600
SHAPE02575,45.788258,11.021306,601
SHAPE02575,45.78811,11.02125,602
SHAPE02575,45.787952,11.021177,603
SHAPE02575,45.787785,11.021063,604
SHAPE02575,45.787643,11.020944,605
SHAPE02575,45.787502,11.02081,606
SHAPE02575,45.787235,11.020541,607
SHAPE02575,45.78697,11.020267,608
SHAPE02575,45.786335,11.019628,609
SHAPE02575,45.78578,11.019068,610
SHAPE02575,45.785645,11.018942,611
SHAPE02575,45.785465,11.018805,612
SHAPE02575,45.785343,11.018722,613
SHAPE02575,45.7851,11.018589,614
SHAPE02575,45.785046,11.018559,615
SHAPE02575,45.785015,11.018628,616
SHAPE02575,45.785015,11.018628,617
SHAPE02575,45.785046,11.018559,618
SHAPE02575,45.784866,11.018461,619
SHAPE02575,45.78469,11.018368,620
SHAPE02575,45.784515,11.018263,621
SHAPE02575,45.784256,11.018066,622
SHAPE02575,45.783806,11.017648,623
SHAPE02575,45.7833,11.017199,624
SHAPE02575,45.782597,11.01671,625
SHAPE02575,45.782257,11.016497,626
SHAPE02575,45.78126,11.016019,627
SHAPE02575,45.78096,11.015876,628
SHAPE02575,45.78078,11.015791,629
SHAPE02575,45.78078,11.015791,630
SHAPE02575,45.780647,11.015727,631
SHAPE02575,45.77962,11.015229,632
SHAPE02575,45.7786,11.01474,633
SHAPE02575,45.778187,11.01454,634
SHAPE02575,45.77794,11.014441,635
SHAPE02575,45.773613,11.012705,636
SHAPE02575,45.77353,11.012671,637
SHAPE02575,45.773018,11.012464,638
SHAPE02575,45.773018,11.012464,639
SHAPE02575,45.77353,11.012671,640
SHAPE02575,45.773613,11.012705,641
SHAPE02575,45.773663,11.012725,642
SHAPE02575,45.773663,11.012725,643
SHAPE02575,45.773613,11.012705,644
SHAPE02575,45.773018,11.012464,645
SHAPE02575,45.772713,11.012346,646
SHAPE02575,45.77242,11.012206,647
SHAPE02575,45.772076,11.012013,648
SHAPE02575,45.771786,11.01181,649
SHAPE02575,45.77117,11.011341,650
SHAPE02575,45.769947,11.01041,651
SHAPE02575,45.76992,11.01039,652
SHAPE02575,45.76985,11.010333,653
SHAPE02575,45.76976,11.010252,654
SHAPE02575,45.76976,11.010252,655
SHAPE02575,45.76916,11.00973,656
SHAPE02575,45.76849,11.009068,657
SHAPE02575,45.76732,11.007844,658
SHAPE02575,45.766724,11.007535,659
SHAPE02575,45.765045,11.007166,660
SHAPE02575,45.764614,11.006986,661
SHAPE02575,45.763996,11.006557,662
SHAPE02575,45.7628,11.005388,663
SHAPE02575,45.762745,11.005236,664
SHAPE02575,45.762764,11.005178,665
SHAPE02575,45.762764,11.005091,666
SHAPE02575,45.762745,11.00502,667
SHAPE02575,45.762703,11.004954,668
SHAPE02575,45.762638,11.004917,669
SHAPE02575,45.762573,11.004925,670
SHAPE02575,45.762512,11.00498,671
SHAPE02575,45.76251,11.004985,672
SHAPE02575,45.762356,11.004931,673
SHAPE02575,45.76229,11.004869,674
SHAPE02575,45.76229,11.004869,675
SHAPE02575,45.762066,11.00465,676
SHAPE02575,45.76005,11.002682,677
SHAPE02575,45.75956,11.002218,678
SHAPE02575,45.75929,11.001929,679
SHAPE02575,45.759113,11.001735,680
SHAPE02575,45.75868,11.001249,681
SHAPE02575,45.758297,11.000836,682
SHAPE02575,45.758297,11.000836,683
SHAPE02575,45.75812,11.000644,684
SHAPE02575,45.75808,11.000598,685
SHAPE02575,45.75778,11.00026,686
SHAPE02575,45.757763,11.000238,687
SHAPE02575,45.7575,10.999882,688
SHAPE02575,45.757076,10.999373,689
SHAPE02575,45.756783,10.999158,690
SHAPE02575,45.75672,10.999111,691
SHAPE02575,45.75672,10.999111,692
SHAPE02575,45.756596,10.999019,693
SHAPE02575,45.756397,10.998874,694
SHAPE02575,45.757526,10.996506,695
SHAPE02575,45.75762,10.996305,696
SHAPE02575,45.75772,10.996119,697
SHAPE02575,45.75779,10.996025,698
SHAPE02575,45.757866,10.995955,699
SHAPE02575,45.75798,10.99593,700
SHAPE02575,45.758076,10.995968,701
SHAPE02575,45.75817,10.996035,702
SHAPE02575,45.75878,10.996486,703
SHAPE02575,45.758892,10.996408,704
SHAPE02575,45.759045,10.996529,705
SHAPE02575,45.759045,10.996529,706
SHAPE02575,45.759197,10.996651,707
SHAPE02575,45.75922,10.996828,708
SHAPE02575,45.759483,10.997028,709
SHAPE02575,45.759575,10.997144,710
SHAPE02575,45.75961,10.997258,711
SHAPE02575,45.759613,10.997362,712
SHAPE02575,45.759605,10.997651,713
SHAPE02575,45.75933,10.998633,714
SHAPE02575,45.759037,10.99972,715
SHAPE02575,45.758793,11.000781,716
SHAPE02575,45.75868,11.001249,717
SHAPE02575,45.759113,11.001735,718
SHAPE02575,45.75929,11.001929,719
SHAPE02575,45.75956,11.002218,720
SHAPE02575,45.76005,11.002682,721
SHAPE02575,45.762066,11.00465,722
SHAPE02575,45.762066,11.00465,723
SHAPE02575,45.76229,11.004869,724
SHAPE02575,45.762356,11.004931,725
SHAPE02575,45.762474,11.00508,726
SHAPE02575,45.76247,11.005135,727
SHAPE02575,45.76249,11.005233,728
SHAPE02575,45.76252,11.005291,729
SHAPE02575,45.762566,11.005328,730
SHAPE02575,45.76261,11.005342,731
SHAPE02575,45.762676,11.005325,732
SHAPE02575,45.76272,11.005284,733
SHAPE02575,45.762745,11.005236,734
SHAPE02575,45.762764,11.005178,735
SHAPE02575,45.762764,11.005091,736
SHAPE02575,45.762844,11.004924,737
SHAPE02575,45.76291,11.004859,738
SHAPE02575,45.763275,11.004541,739
SHAPE02575,45.763943,11.003715,740
SHAPE02575,45.764347,11.003222,741
SHAPE02575,45.764484,11.003057,742
SHAPE02575,45.765125,11.002046,743
SHAPE02575,45.76629,11.000772,744
SHAPE02575,45.766846,11.000194,745
SHAPE02575,45.766953,11.000134,746
SHAPE02575,45.76704,11.000111,747
SHAPE02575,45.766964,10.999575,748
SHAPE02575,45.766937,10.999406,749
SHAPE02575,45.766903,10.999278,750
SHAPE02575,45.766872,10.999178,751
SHAPE02575,45.76679,10.999004,752
SHAPE02575,45.766678,10.998833,753
SHAPE02575,45.7666,10.998755,754
SHAPE02575,45.766518,10.998676,755
SHAPE02575,45.766193,10.998449,756
SHAPE02575,45.7652,10.997853,757
SHAPE02575,45.764458,10.997398,758
SHAPE02575,45.76373,10.996887,759
SHAPE02575,45.761677,10.995193,760
SHAPE02575,45.761345,10.994898,761
SHAPE02575,45.7611,10.994666,762
SHAPE02575,45.760822,10.994411,763
SHAPE02575,45.760113,10.993712,764
SHAPE02575,45.759926,10.993549,765
SHAPE02575,45.7597,10.993382,766
SHAPE02575,45.759552,10.993294,767
SHAPE02575,45.758854,10.99286,768
SHAPE02575,45.758472,10.992622,769
SHAPE02575,45.75828,10.992465,770
SHAPE02575,45.75811,10.992299,771
SHAPE02575,45.757893,10.992085,772
SHAPE02575,45.757893,10.992085,773
SHAPE02575,45.757175,10.991384,774
SHAPE02575,45.756916,10.991139,775
SHAPE02575,45.756626,10.99091,776
SHAPE02575,45.75647,10.990778,777
SHAPE02575,45.756157,10.990511,778
SHAPE02575,45.75579,10.990174,779
SHAPE02575,45.755592,10.989994,780
SHAPE02575,45.755424,10.989818,781
SHAPE02575,45.755295,10.989641,782
SHAPE02575,45.75513,10.989372,783
SHAPE02575,45.755066,10.989232,784
SHAPE02575,45.75501,10.989085,785
SHAPE02575,45.754913,10.988806,786
SHAPE02575,45.754673,10.987956,787
SHAPE02575,45.75459,10.987715,788
SHAPE02575,45.754494,10.987516,789
SHAPE02575,45.75441,10.98736,790
SHAPE02575,45.75433,10.98725,791
SHAPE02575,45.75423,10.987137,792
SHAPE02575,45.754093,10.987013,793
SHAPE02575,45.7538,10.986797,794
SHAPE02575,45.75364,10.986674,795
SHAPE02575,45.753525,10.986572,796
SHAPE02575,45.75336,10.986383,797
SHAPE02575,45.753204,10.986153,798
SHAPE02575,45.753036,10.985861,799
SHAPE02575,45.752895,10.985583,800
SHAPE02575,45.75274,10.985126,801
SHAPE02575,45.752407,10.983965,802
SHAPE02575,45.75233,10.983765,803
SHAPE02575,45.75226,10.983621,804
SHAPE02575,45.75215,10.98347,805
SHAPE02575,45.75155,10.982729,806
SHAPE02575,45.751087,10.982045,807
SHAPE02575,45.750576,10.981285,808
SHAPE02575,45.750576,10.981285,809
SHAPE02575,45.75047,10.981124,810
SHAPE02575,45.750374,10.981002,811
SHAPE02575,45.750294,10.980928,812
SHAPE02575,45.74997,10.980685,813
SHAPE02575,45.74951,10.980371,814
SHAPE02575,45.74928,10.980214,815
SHAPE02575,45.74874,10.979841,816
SHAPE02575,45.74829,10.979475,817
SHAPE02575,45.748207,10.979383,818
SHAPE02575,45.748123,10.97927,819
SHAPE02575,45.74806,10.979146,820
SHAPE02575,45.747986,10.978993,821
SHAPE02575,45.747776,10.978391,822
SHAPE02575,45.74764,10.977993,823
SHAPE02575,45.74757,10.977798,824
SHAPE02575,45.74745,10.977578,825
SHAPE02575,45.746902,10.976717,826
SHAPE02575,45.746902,10.976717,827
SHAPE02575,45.746727,10.976447,828
SHAPE02575,45.746605,10.976298,829
SHAPE02575,45.746426,10.97613,830
SHAPE02575,45.745632,10.97543,831
SHAPE02575,45.74542,10.97524,832
SHAPE02575,45.745266,10.975059,833
SHAPE02575,45.74411,10.973035,834
SHAPE02575,45.74388,10.972628,835
SHAPE02575,45.743443,10.971866,836
SHAPE02575,45.74333,10.971624,837
SHAPE02575,45.743206,10.97134,838
SHAPE02575,45.743114,10.971093,839
SHAPE02575,45.74304,10.970825,840
SHAPE02575,45.74297,10.970553,841
SHAPE02575,45.742916,10.970314,842
SHAPE02575,45.742844,10.969984,843
SHAPE02575,45.74255,10.968276,844
SHAPE02575,45.742752,10.968141,845
SHAPE02575,45.742813,10.968035,846
SHAPE02575,45.742847,10.96794,847
SHAPE02575,45.74296,10.967591,848
SHAPE02575,45.74296,10.967591,849
SHAPE02575,45.743046,10.967332,850
SHAPE02575,45.74326,10.966371,851
SHAPE02575,45.74332,10.966045,852
SHAPE02575,45.743324,10.965299,853
SHAPE02575,45.743385,10.964494,854
SHAPE02575,45.743286,10.962515,855
SHAPE02575,45.743206,10.96257,856
SHAPE02575,45.743206,10.96257,857
SHAPE02575,45.743286,10.962515,858
SHAPE02575,45.74331,10.96139,859
SHAPE02575,45.743523,10.960402,860
SHAPE02575,45.74352,10.959621,861
SHAPE02575,45.74336,10.959115,862
SHAPE02575,45.742435,10.956553,863
SHAPE02575,45.742435,10.956553,864
SHAPE02575,45.74237,10.956374,865
SHAPE02575,45.741844,10.957283,866
SHAPE02575,45.74137,10.9581,867
SHAPE02575,45.74081,10.959061,868
SHAPE02575,45.74074,10.959176,869
SHAPE02575,45.74061,10.959332,870
SHAPE02575,45.739998,10.95761,871
SHAPE02575,45.739998,10.95761,872
SHAPE02575,45.739872,10.957259,873
SHAPE02575,45.73968,10.956692,874
SHAPE02575,45.739628,10.956516,875
SHAPE02575,45.739586,10.95634,876
SHAPE02575,45.739513,10.955919,877
SHAPE02575,45.739254,10.954345,878
SHAPE02575,45.739155,10.953861,879
SHAPE02575,45.73909,10.9536,880
SHAPE02575,45.739014,10.95336,881
SHAPE02575,45.738914,10.953084,882
SHAPE02575,45.73884,10.952883,883
SHAPE02575,45.73879,10.952765,884
SHAPE02575,45.738678,10.952521,885
SHAPE02575,45.738678,10.952521,886
SHAPE02575,45.73845,10.952017,887
SHAPE02575,45.738186,10.951441,888
SHAPE02575,45.737663,10.950253,889
SHAPE02575,45.737392,10.949643,890
SHAPE02575,45.73735,10.949546,891
SHAPE02575,45.7373,10.949416,892
SHAPE02575,45.737255,10.949268,893
SHAPE02575,45.73721,10.949074,894
SHAPE02575,45.737183,10.948922,895
SHAPE02575,45.737167,10.948761,896
SHAPE02575,45.736984,10.94652,897
SHAPE02575,45.736984,10.946498,898
SHAPE02575,45.736984,10.946498,899
SHAPE02575,45.73697,10.946329,900
SHAPE02575,45.736942,10.946119,901
SHAPE02575,45.736904,10.945927,902
SHAPE02575,45.73685,10.945729,903
SHAPE02575,45.73675,10.945454,904
SHAPE02575,45.73665,10.945209,905
SHAPE02575,45.736496,10.944934,906
SHAPE02575,45.736233,10.944468,907
SHAPE02575,45.735985,10.944001,908
SHAPE02575,45.73551,10.943063,909
SHAPE02575,45.735455,10.94295,910
SHAPE02575,45.735455,10.94295,911
SHAPE02575,45.735344,10.942732,912
SHAPE02575,45.735218,10.942489,913
SHAPE02575,45.73502,10.942111,914
SHAPE02575,45.73492,10.941913,915
SHAPE02575,45.73486,10.941798,916
SHAPE02575,45.7347,10.941502,917
SHAPE02575,45.7346,10.941294,918
SHAPE02575,45.734528,10.941141,919
SHAPE02575,45.734516,10.941103,920
SHAPE02575,45.734497,10.941073,921
SHAPE02575,45.734474,10.941054,922
SHAPE02575,45.734444,10.941048,923
SHAPE02575,45.734417,10.941053,924
SHAPE02575,45.734406,10.941062,925
SHAPE02575,45.734394,10.941072,926
SHAPE02575,45.73426,10.941139,927
SHAPE02575,45.7342,10.941169,928
SHAPE02575,45.734116,10.941208,929
SHAPE02575,45.733932,10.941225,930
SHAPE02575,45.733707,10.941224,931
SHAPE02575,45.733574,10.94117,932
SHAPE02575,45.733444,10.941088,933
SHAPE02575,45.733345,10.94101,934
SHAPE02575,45.73327,10.940907,935
SHAPE02575,45.733208,10.940825,936
SHAPE02575,45.73316,10.940736,937
SHAPE02575,45.73311,10.940629,938
SHAPE02575,45.733078,10.940557,939
SHAPE02575,45.732906,10.940079,940
SHAPE02575,45.732883,10.940023,941
SHAPE02575,45.732857,10.939977,942
SHAPE02575,45.73281,10.939902,943
SHAPE02575,45.732765,10.939818,944
SHAPE02575,45.73273,10.93974,945
SHAPE02575,45.73271,10.939691,946
SHAPE02575,45.732685,10.939645,947
SHAPE02575,45.73254,10.939305,948
SHAPE02575,45.732502,10.9392,949
SHAPE02575,45.732155,10.938347,950
SHAPE02575,45.732155,10.938347,951
SHAPE02575,45.731796,10.93746,952
SHAPE02575,45.731647,10.937091,953
SHAPE02575,45.731415,10.936522,954
SHAPE02575,45.73137,10.936407,955
SHAPE02575,45.731297,10.936196,956
SHAPE02575,45.731236,10.935982,957
SHAPE02575,45.731205,10.935836,958
SHAPE02575,45.731194,10.935696,959
SHAPE02575,45.731182,10.935526,960
SHAPE02575,45.731182,10.935299,961
SHAPE02575,45.731205,10.935059,962
SHAPE02575,45.73131,10.934659,963
SHAPE02575,45.73152,10.934649,964
SHAPE02575,45.731663,10.934583,965
SHAPE02579,45.912117,10.901911,1
SHAPE02579,45.912296,10.902043,2
SHAPE02579,45.912422,10.902137,3
SHAPE02579,45.912525,10.902214,4
SHAPE02579,45.912777,10.902399,5
SHAPE02579,45.913044,10.902599,6
SHAPE02579,45.913105,10.902643,7
SHAPE02579,45.91314,10.902677,8
SHAPE02579,45.913193,10.902735,9
SHAPE02579,45.913235,10.902858,10
SHAPE02579,45.913437,10.902886,11
SHAPE02579,45.91348,10.902892,12
SHAPE02579,45.913544,10.902898,13
SHAPE02579,45.913803,10.902512,14
SHAPE02579,45.913956,10.902286,15
SHAPE02579,45.91403,10.902177,16
SHAPE02579,45.91403,10.902177,17
SHAPE02579,45.914043,10.902156,18
SHAPE02579,45.914085,10.902104,19
SHAPE02579,45.91483,10.901147,20
SHAPE02579,45.914967,10.900963,21
SHAPE02579,45.915077,10.900853,22
SHAPE02579,45.915234,10.900808,23
SHAPE02579,45.915363,10.900827,24
SHAPE02579,45.915436,10.900862,25
SHAPE02579,45.915554,10.900923,26
SHAPE02579,45.916,10.901278,27
SHAPE02579,45.916073,10.901305,28
SHAPE02579,45.91619,10.901345,29
SHAPE02579,45.916256,10.901357,30
SHAPE02579,45.916317,10.90135,31
SHAPE02579,45.916546,10.901253,32
SHAPE02579,45.916733,10.901246,33
SHAPE02579,45.916855,10.901248,34
SHAPE02579,45.916855,10.901248,35
SHAPE02579,45.91761,10.901258,36
SHAPE02579,45.917835,10.901291,37
SHAPE02579,45.918,10.901325,38
SHAPE02579,45.918118,10.901367,39
SHAPE02579,45.918194,10.901389,40
SHAPE02579,45.918465,10.901489,41
SHAPE02579,45.918743,10.9016,42
SHAPE02579,45.919106,10.901728,43
SHAPE02579,45.919643,10.901919,44
SHAPE02579,45.920494,10.902205,45
SHAPE02579,45.92054,10.902052,46
SHAPE02579,45.920597,10.901745,47
SHAPE02579,45.920597,10.901745,48
SHAPE02579,45.920616,10.901646,49
SHAPE02579,45.920673,10.901355,50
SHAPE02579,45.920765,10.901048,51
SHAPE02579,45.920826,10.900914,52
SHAPE02579,45.920914,10.900748,53
SHAPE02579,45.921078,10.900403,54
SHAPE02579,45.921204,10.900068,55
SHAPE02579,45.921383,10.899693,56
SHAPE02579,45.921593,10.89948,57
SHAPE02579,45.9217,10.899233,58
SHAPE02579,45.921745,10.899086,59
SHAPE02579,45.921745,10.899086,60
SHAPE02579,45.921787,10.898942,61
SHAPE02579,45.9218,10.898908,62
SHAPE02579,45.92232,10.898678,63
SHAPE02579,45.92245,10.898651,64
SHAPE02579,45.922596,10.898624,65
SHAPE02579,45.92268,10.898617,66
SHAPE02579,45.922752,10.898643,67
SHAPE02579,45.9229,10.898759,68
SHAPE02579,45.92357,10.899331,69
SHAPE02579,45.923756,10.898913,70
SHAPE02579,45.924,10.898328,71
SHAPE02579,45.92401,10.898303,72
SHAPE02579,45.92401,10.898303,73
SHAPE02579,45.92402,10.898283,74
SHAPE02579,45.92417,10.89792,75
SHAPE02579,45.924194,10.897868,76
SHAPE02579,45.924248,10.897758,77
SHAPE02579,45.924377,10.897451,78
SHAPE02579,45.92441,10.897354,79
SHAPE02579,45.92445,10.897242,80
SHAPE02579,45.924454,10.897228,81
SHAPE02579,45.92449,10.89704,82
SHAPE02579,45.924503,10.89692,83
SHAPE02579,45.924496,10.896793,84
SHAPE02579,45.92441,10.896456,85
SHAPE02579,45.924385,10.8963,86
SHAPE02579,45.924343,10.89602,87
SHAPE02579,45.924328,10.895882,88
SHAPE02579,45.924328,10.895741,89
SHAPE02579,45.924328,10.895631,90
SHAPE02579,45.92435,10.89531,91
SHAPE02579,45.924393,10.894768,92
SHAPE02579,45.924393,10.894768,93
SHAPE02579,45.924397,10.894713,94
SHAPE02579,45.924454,10.894403,95
SHAPE02579,45.924488,10.8943,96
SHAPE02579,45.924507,10.894262,97
SHAPE02579,45.92453,10.894226,98
SHAPE02579,45.924553,10.894201,99
SHAPE02579,45.924576,10.894188,100
SHAPE02579,45.9246,10.89418,101
SHAPE02579,45.924618,10.894177,102
SHAPE02579,45.924644,10.894177,103
SHAPE02579,45.92469,10.894183,104
SHAPE02579,45.924488,10.894086,105
SHAPE02579,45.924244,10.893893,106
SHAPE02579,45.924057,10.893755,107
SHAPE02579,45.923832,10.893507,108
SHAPE02579,45.92371,10.893327,109
SHAPE02579,45.923714,10.89325,110
SHAPE02579,45.923702,10.893175,111
SHAPE02579,45.92367,10.893109,112
SHAPE02579,45.92363,10.89306,113
SHAPE02579,45.92358,10.893031,114
SHAPE02579,45.923527,10.893027,115
SHAPE02579,45.923485,10.893033,116
SHAPE02579,45.923286,10.892963,117
SHAPE02579,45.92316,10.892939,118
SHAPE02579,45.922955,10.892864,119
SHAPE02579,45.92283,10.892794,120
SHAPE02579,45.922806,10.892776,121
SHAPE02579,45.922607,10.892622,122
SHAPE02579,45.92244,10.892491,123
SHAPE02579,45.92198,10.892115,124
SHAPE02579,45.92152,10.891737,125
SHAPE02579,45.921425,10.89166,126
SHAPE02579,45.921425,10.89166,127
SHAPE02579,45.9214,10.891639,128
SHAPE02579,45.92125,10.891479,129
SHAPE02579,45.921165,10.891367,130
SHAPE02579,45.920944,10.891077,131
SHAPE02579,45.920723,10.890668,132
SHAPE02579,45.92072,10.890639,133
SHAPE02579,45.92071,10.890614,134
SHAPE02579,45.920696,10.890594,135
SHAPE02579,45.920685,10.890587,136
SHAPE02579,45.92063,10.890406,137
SHAPE02579,45.92071,10.889832,138
SHAPE02579,45.92072,10.889775,139
SHAPE02579,45.920723,10.889711,140
SHAPE02579,45.920723,10.88968,141
SHAPE02579,45.920723,10.889636,142
SHAPE02579,45.9207,10.889602,143
SHAPE02579,45.920666,10.889565,144
SHAPE02579,45.920628,10.889531,145
SHAPE02579,45.920586,10.889501,146
SHAPE02579,45.92045,10.889414,147
SHAPE02579,45.920387,10.889373,148
SHAPE02579,45.920193,10.889268,149
SHAPE02579,45.92,10.889171,150
SHAPE02579,45.919903,10.889132,151
SHAPE02579,45.919456,10.889009,152
SHAPE02579,45.919216,10.888926,153
SHAPE02579,45.919014,10.888812,154
SHAPE02579,45.918957,10.888757,155
SHAPE02579,45.918465,10.888316,156
SHAPE02579,45.91813,10.887978,157
SHAPE02579,45.91813,10.887978,158
SHAPE02579,45.917896,10.887742,159
SHAPE02579,45.917606,10.887444,160
SHAPE02579,45.917603,10.887379,161
SHAPE02579,45.917606,10.88733,162
SHAPE02579,45.91762,10.887271,163
SHAPE02579,45.917656,10.887194,164
SHAPE02579,45.917953,10.8865,165
SHAPE02579,45.918,10.886395,166
SHAPE02579,45.91801,10.886344,167
SHAPE02579,45.918045,10.886197,168
SHAPE02579,45.918056,10.88618,169
SHAPE02579,45.918064,10.886161,170
SHAPE02579,45.918068,10.886139,171
SHAPE02579,45.918064,10.886122,172
SHAPE02579,45.918064,10.886104,173
SHAPE02579,45.918056,10.886087,174
SHAPE02579,45.918053,10.886073,175
SHAPE02579,45.918037,10.886049,176
SHAPE02579,45.91802,10.88604,177
SHAPE02579,45.91794,10.885901,178
SHAPE02579,45.91789,10.885818,179
SHAPE02579,45.917847,10.885731,180
SHAPE02579,45.917797,10.885592,181
SHAPE02579,45.917816,10.885213,182
SHAPE02579,45.917847,10.884568,183
SHAPE02579,45.91785,10.884501,184
SHAPE02579,45.917854,10.884417,185
SHAPE02579,45.91783,10.884151,186
SHAPE02579,45.917805,10.883911,187
SHAPE02579,45.91776,10.883644,188
SHAPE02579,45.917683,10.883292,189
SHAPE02579,45.91765,10.883077,190
SHAPE02579,45.91757,10.882542,191
SHAPE02579,45.9175,10.882016,192
SHAPE02579,45.9175,10.881963,193
SHAPE02579,45.917492,10.881837,194
SHAPE02579,45.91748,10.881662,195
SHAPE02579,45.91727,10.881336,196
SHAPE02579,45.917168,10.881194,197
SHAPE02579,45.916992,10.88092,198
SHAPE02579,45.916973,10.880892,199
SHAPE02579,45.916954,10.880862,200
SHAPE02579,45.916916,10.880839,201
SHAPE02579,45.91688,10.880808,202
SHAPE02579,45.91664,10.880456,203
SHAPE02579,45.916622,10.880447,204
SHAPE02579,45.916607,10.880443,205
SHAPE02579,45.916584,10.880443,206
SHAPE02579,45.91657,10.880452,207
SHAPE02579,45.91655,10.880486,208
SHAPE02579,45.91653,10.880564,209
SHAPE02579,45.91652,10.880706,210
SHAPE02579,45.916508,10.880784,211
SHAPE02579,45.916348,10.881684,212
SHAPE02579,45.916332,10.881791,213
SHAPE02579,45.916332,10.88191,214
SHAPE02579,45.91634,10.881992,215
SHAPE02579,45.91635,10.882043,216
SHAPE02579,45.91639,10.882239,217
SHAPE02579,45.916393,10.882275,218
SHAPE02579,45.916428,10.882504,219
SHAPE02579,45.91647,10.882737,220
SHAPE02579,45.916435,10.882788,221
SHAPE02579,45.916344,10.882923,222
SHAPE02579,45.91629,10.883014,223
SHAPE02579,45.916286,10.883039,224
SHAPE02579,45.916286,10.883039,225
SHAPE02579,45.91629,10.883014,226
SHAPE02579,45.916344,10.882923,227
SHAPE02579,45.916435,10.882788,228
SHAPE02579,45.91647,10.882737,229
SHAPE02579,45.916508,10.882763,230
SHAPE02579,45.916733,10.882904,231
SHAPE02579,45.91677,10.88293,232
SHAPE02579,45.91688,10.882998,233
SHAPE02579,45.917,10.883073,234
SHAPE02579,45.917526,10.883423,235
SHAPE02579,45.917645,10.883493,236
SHAPE02579,45.91766,10.883483,237
SHAPE02579,45.917675,10.883472,238
SHAPE02579,45.917683,10.883453,239
SHAPE02579,45.917686,10.883415,240
SHAPE02579,45.917686,10.883353,241
SHAPE02579,45.917683,10.883292,242
SHAPE02579,45.91765,10.883077,243
SHAPE02579,45.91757,10.882542,244
SHAPE02579,45.9175,10.882016,245
SHAPE02579,45.9175,10.881963,246
SHAPE02579,45.917526,10.881928,247
SHAPE02579,45.91756,10.88191,248
SHAPE02579,45.917576,10.881912,249
SHAPE02579,45.91763,10.881922,250
SHAPE02579,45.91774,10.881948,251
SHAPE02579,45.91777,10.881981,252
SHAPE02579,45.91785,10.882079,253
SHAPE02579,45.918045,10.882275,254
SHAPE02579,45.918118,10.882325,255
SHAPE02579,45.918148,10.882345,256
SHAPE02579,45.918198,10.88237,257
SHAPE02579,45.918484,10.882472,258
SHAPE02579,45.918484,10.882472,259
SHAPE02579,45.91857,10.882503,260
SHAPE02579,45.918865,10.882622,261
SHAPE02579,45.918877,10.882624,262
SHAPE02579,45.918884,10.882626,263
SHAPE02579,45.918896,10.882625,264
SHAPE02579,45.918907,10.882623,265
SHAPE02579,45.918915,10.882618,266
SHAPE02579,45.91893,10.882606,267
SHAPE02579,45.91894,10.882586,268
SHAPE02579,45.91895,10.882558,269
SHAPE02579,45.918957,10.882524,270
SHAPE02579,45.91896,10.882495,271
SHAPE02579,45.918964,10.88246,272
SHAPE02579,45.918972,10.882358,273
SHAPE02579,45.918976,10.882289,274
SHAPE02579,45.91898,10.882271,275
SHAPE02579,45.919003,10.881968,276
SHAPE02579,45.919025,10.881662,277
SHAPE02579,45.91903,10.881603,278
SHAPE02579,45.91904,10.881463,279
SHAPE02579,45.91906,10.881258,280
SHAPE02579,45.91907,10.881094,281
SHAPE02579,45.919094,10.880815,282
SHAPE02579,45.919098,10.880757,283
SHAPE02579,45.919113,10.880559,284
SHAPE02579,45.91912,10.880471,285
SHAPE02579,45.919125,10.88039,286
SHAPE02579,45.919136,10.88004,287
SHAPE02579,45.919136,10.88004,288
SHAPE02579,45.91914,10.87999,289
SHAPE02579,45.919132,10.879682,290
SHAPE02579,45.91913,10.879649,291
SHAPE02579,45.919125,10.879612,292
SHAPE02579,45.91912,10.879569,293
SHAPE02579,45.919117,10.879486,294
SHAPE02579,45.919056,10.878746,295
SHAPE02579,45.919025,10.878333,296
SHAPE02579,45.91899,10.87797,297
SHAPE02579,45.91898,10.877844,298
SHAPE02579,45.91896,10.877636,299
SHAPE02579,45.91892,10.877205,300
SHAPE02579,45.918915,10.877147,301
SHAPE02579,45.91888,10.876796,302
SHAPE02579,45.918877,10.876753,303
SHAPE02579,45.918846,10.876446,304
SHAPE02579,45.918835,10.876334,305
SHAPE02579,45.91881,10.876045,306
SHAPE02579,45.918808,10.876023,307
SHAPE02579,45.918808,10.876023,308
SHAPE02579,45.918804,10.875969,309
SHAPE02579,45.918785,10.875763,310
SHAPE02579,45.918774,10.87552,311
SHAPE02579,45.91878,10.875504,312
SHAPE02579,45.918785,10.875486,313
SHAPE02579,45.91878,10.875462,314
SHAPE02579,45.91878,10.875447,315
SHAPE02579,45.918774,10.875434,316
SHAPE02579,45.918762,10.875413,317
SHAPE02579,45.918747,10.875401,318
SHAPE02579,45.918728,10.875396,319
SHAPE02579,45.918713,10.8754,320
SHAPE02579,45.918697,10.875411,321
SHAPE02579,45.918674,10.875421,322
SHAPE02579,45.918655,10.875427,323
SHAPE02579,45.918636,10.87543,324
SHAPE02579,45.918613,10.875432,325
SHAPE02579,45.91859,10.875431,326
SHAPE02579,45.918568,10.875429,327
SHAPE02579,45.918514,10.875416,328
SHAPE02579,45.918385,10.875326,329
SHAPE02579,45.91816,10.875172,330
SHAPE02579,45.9181,10.87513,331
SHAPE02579,45.917683,10.874845,332
SHAPE02579,45.917213,10.874521,333
SHAPE02579,45.917156,10.874464,334
SHAPE02579,45.91713,10.87444,335
SHAPE02579,45.917107,10.874411,336
SHAPE02579,45.917084,10.874368,337
SHAPE02579,45.917076,10.874324,338
SHAPE02579,45.91706,10.874249,339
SHAPE02579,45.917034,10.874542,340
SHAPE02579,45.91697,10.875093,341
SHAPE02579,45.91694,10.875366,342
SHAPE02579,45.916878,10.875484,343
SHAPE02579,45.91682,10.875599,344
SHAPE02579,45.916767,10.8757,345
SHAPE02579,45.91644,10.876426,346
SHAPE02579,45.916306,10.876743,347
SHAPE02579,45.916233,10.876915,348
SHAPE02579,45.9156,10.878341,349
SHAPE02579,45.91556,10.878428,350
SHAPE02579,45.915462,10.878663,351
SHAPE02579,45.915443,10.87868,352
SHAPE02579,45.91524,10.878557,353
SHAPE02579,45.915047,10.878324,354
SHAPE02579,45.914677,10.877867,355
SHAPE02579,45.91445,10.877621,356
SHAPE02579,45.914394,10.877556,357
SHAPE02579,45.91435,10.877512,358
SHAPE02579,45.914146,10.877283,359
SHAPE02579,45.914124,10.877255,360
SHAPE02579,45.913708,10.876787,361
SHAPE02579,45.91368,10.876755,362
SHAPE02579,45.9131,10.876095,363
SHAPE02579,45.912937,10.875908,364
SHAPE02579,45.912178,10.875056,365
SHAPE02579,45.912033,10.874894,366
SHAPE02579,45.911743,10.874549,367
SHAPE02579,45.911594,10.874335,368
SHAPE02579,45.911495,10.874186,369
SHAPE02579,45.91141,10.874068,370
SHAPE02579,45.91119,10.873647,371
SHAPE02579,45.91114,10.873555,372
SHAPE02579,45.910984,10.873255,373
SHAPE02579,45.9107,10.872691,374
SHAPE02579,45.910614,10.872505,375
SHAPE02579,45.910587,10.872445,376
SHAPE02579,45.91046,10.87217,377
SHAPE02579,45.910374,10.871957,378
SHAPE02579,45.910378,10.87187,379
SHAPE02579,45.91037,10.871819,380
SHAPE02579,45.910366,10.871783,381
SHAPE02579,45.910324,10.871682,382
SHAPE02579,45.910297,10.871648,383
SHAPE02579,45.910286,10.871633,384
SHAPE02579,45.910225,10.871585,385
SHAPE02579,45.910088,10.871346,386
SHAPE02579,45.909893,10.870981,387
SHAPE02579,45.909798,10.870833,388
SHAPE02579,45.909595,10.870523,389
SHAPE02579,45.909523,10.870414,390
SHAPE02579,45.9093,10.870079,391
SHAPE02579,45.909138,10.869825,392
SHAPE02579,45.908882,10.869435,393
SHAPE02579,45.908756,10.869246,394
SHAPE02579,45.90869,10.869148,395
SHAPE02579,45.90858,10.868971,396
SHAPE02579,45.908527,10.868888,397
SHAPE02579,45.90844,10.868746,398
SHAPE02579,45.908367,10.868637,399
SHAPE02579,45.907845,10.867877,400
SHAPE02579,45.907684,10.86767,401
SHAPE02579,45.907646,10.867593,402
SHAPE02579,45.907578,10.867389,403
SHAPE02579,45.90758,10.867316,404
SHAPE02579,45.90757,10.867229,405
SHAPE02579,45.907536,10.867138,406
SHAPE02579,45.90746,10.867045,407
SHAPE02579,45.907417,10.867021,408
SHAPE02579,45.90736,10.867008,409
SHAPE02579,45.907295,10.867021,410
SHAPE02579,45.907246,10.867048,411
SHAPE02579,45.90702,10.866953,412
SHAPE02579,45.906616,10.866438,413
SHAPE02579,45.90658,10.866399,414
SHAPE02579,45.906284,10.866035,415
SHAPE02579,45.90624,10.865978,416
SHAPE02579,45.90601,10.865705,417
SHAPE02579,45.905785,10.865435,418
SHAPE02579,45.905727,10.865365,419
SHAPE02579,45.90545,10.865012,420
SHAPE02579,45.904903,10.864318,421
SHAPE02579,45.904644,10.863995,422
SHAPE02579,45.904495,10.863773,423
SHAPE02579,45.90392,10.862857,424
SHAPE02579,45.903854,10.862739,425
SHAPE02579,45.903847,10.862723,426
SHAPE02579,45.903347,10.861869,427
SHAPE02579,45.90305,10.861364,428
SHAPE02579,45.90287,10.861032,429
SHAPE02579,45.902737,10.860774,430
SHAPE02579,45.902725,10.860755,431
SHAPE02579,45.902657,10.860641,432
SHAPE02579,45.90265,10.860627,433
SHAPE02579,45.902607,10.860561,434
SHAPE02579,45.902588,10.860532,435
SHAPE02579,45.902294,10.860023,436
SHAPE02579,45.901905,10.859368,437
SHAPE02579,45.901848,10.859267,438
SHAPE02579,45.901836,10.859246,439
SHAPE02579,45.90136,10.858445,440
SHAPE02579,45.90124,10.858235,441
SHAPE02579,45.90115,10.85807,442
SHAPE02579,45.90058,10.857064,443
SHAPE02579,45.899914,10.855877,444
SHAPE02579,45.899315,10.854857,445
SHAPE02579,45.899094,10.854484,446
SHAPE02579,45.899006,10.854336,447
SHAPE02579,45.898968,10.854266,448
SHAPE02579,45.898952,10.854239,449
SHAPE02579,45.89872,10.853853,450
SHAPE02579,45.898586,10.853621,451
SHAPE02579,45.898438,10.853394,452
SHAPE02579,45.89833,10.853242,453
SHAPE02579,45.898296,10.853193,454
SHAPE02579,45.898262,10.853148,455
SHAPE02579,45.898037,10.852859,456
SHAPE02579,45.897934,10.85275,457
SHAPE02579,45.89778,10.852574,458
SHAPE02579,45.897675,10.852467,459
SHAPE02579,45.897545,10.852337,460
SHAPE02579,45.89744,10.852237,461
SHAPE02579,45.897427,10.852205,462
SHAPE02579,45.897404,10.852181,463
SHAPE02579,45.89739,10.852171,464
SHAPE02579,45.89733,10.852113,465
SHAPE02579,45.89728,10.852058,466
SHAPE02579,45.897194,10.851974,467
SHAPE02579,45.897106,10.851901,468
SHAPE02579,45.896862,10.85168,469
SHAPE02579,45.896854,10.851673,470
SHAPE02579,45.89682,10.851635,471
SHAPE02579,45.89633,10.851142,472
SHAPE02579,45.89615,10.850952,473
SHAPE02579,45.896122,10.850927,474
SHAPE02579,45.89602,10.850819,475
SHAPE02579,45.89594,10.850739,476
SHAPE02579,45.895844,10.850641,477
SHAPE02579,45.8958,10.850599,478
SHAPE02579,45.895733,10.850525,479
SHAPE02579,45.895535,10.850321,480
SHAPE02579,45.89551,10.850296,481
SHAPE02579,45.895355,10.850118,482
SHAPE02579,45.895153,10.849898,483
SHAPE02579,45.89512,10.849859,484
SHAPE02579,45.89496,10.84969,485
SHAPE02579,45.894882,10.849606,486
SHAPE02579,45.894825,10.849546,487
SHAPE02579,45.894592,10.849295,488
SHAPE02579,45.89449,10.849186,489
SHAPE02579,45.894455,10.849146,490
SHAPE02579,45.89436,10.849052,491
SHAPE02579,45.894306,10.848993,492
SHAPE02579,45.894295,10.848979,493
SHAPE02579,45.89367,10.848305,494
SHAPE02579,45.893635,10.848266,495
SHAPE02579,45.89327,10.847857,496
SHAPE02579,45.892845,10.847408,497
SHAPE02579,45.89275,10.847305,498
SHAPE02579,45.89234,10.846883,499
SHAPE02579,45.892334,10.846874,500
SHAPE02579,45.892296,10.846834,501
SHAPE02579,45.89225,10.846717,502
SHAPE02579,45.892242,10.846651,503
SHAPE02579,45.892242,10.846599,504
SHAPE02579,45.89226,10.846561,505
SHAPE02579,45.892273,10.846519,506
SHAPE02579,45.892273,10.846448,507
SHAPE02579,45.89225,10.846382,508
SHAPE02579,45.892223,10.846342,509
SHAPE02579,45.892185,10.846318,510
SHAPE02579,45.892147,10.846313,511
SHAPE02579,45.892105,10.846327,512
SHAPE02579,45.892075,10.846358,513
SHAPE02579,45.891964,10.846362,514
SHAPE02579,45.89193,10.846358,515
SHAPE02579,45.89186,10.846314,516
SHAPE02579,45.891678,10.846125,517
SHAPE02579,45.891556,10.846004,518
SHAPE02579,45.891285,10.845703,519
SHAPE02579,45.890793,10.845167,520
SHAPE02579,45.89075,10.845118,521
SHAPE02579,45.89071,10.845075,522
SHAPE02579,45.890495,10.844834,523
SHAPE02579,45.890453,10.844786,524
SHAPE02579,45.890434,10.844767,525
SHAPE02579,45.890247,10.844562,526
SHAPE02579,45.89017,10.844495,527
SHAPE02579,45.89004,10.844349,528
SHAPE02579,45.890003,10.844306,529
SHAPE02579,45.88989,10.844176,530
SHAPE02579,45.889835,10.844113,531
SHAPE02579,45.889656,10.843907,532
SHAPE02579,45.889496,10.843722,533
SHAPE02579,45.889362,10.843635,534
SHAPE02579,45.88933,10.843621,535
SHAPE02579,45.88932,10.843621,536
SHAPE02579,45.889313,10.843624,537
SHAPE02579,45.88923,10.843699,538
SHAPE02579,45.889114,10.843985,539
SHAPE02579,45.88901,10.844236,540
SHAPE02579,45.888905,10.844501,541
SHAPE02579,45.888847,10.844553,542
SHAPE02579,45.888817,10.844577,543
SHAPE02579,45.888775,10.84458,544
SHAPE02579,45.888554,10.844491,545
SHAPE02579,45.888535,10.844485,546
SHAPE02579,45.888287,10.844391,547
SHAPE02579,45.88822,10.844367,548
SHAPE02579,45.88822,10.844367,549
SHAPE02579,45.888058,10.844305,550
SHAPE02579,45.888,10.844331,551
SHAPE02579,45.887974,10.844356,552
SHAPE02579,45.887955,10.844391,553
SHAPE02579,45.887897,10.844687,554
SHAPE02579,45.887875,10.844824,555
SHAPE02579,45.887863,10.844965,556
SHAPE02579,45.8878,10.845299,557
SHAPE02579,45.88776,10.845408,558
SHAPE02579,45.887745,10.845493,559
SHAPE02579,45.887665,10.845923,560
SHAPE02579,45.887638,10.846074,561
SHAPE02579,45.8877,10.846093,562
SHAPE02579,45.88797,10.846196,563
SHAPE02579,45.888115,10.846248,564
SHAPE02579,45.888126,10.846251,565
SHAPE02579,45.888153,10.846254,566
SHAPE02579,45.888184,10.846251,567
SHAPE02579,45.888245,10.846237,568
SHAPE02579,45.88834,10.846209,569
SHAPE02579,45.88837,10.846198,570
SHAPE02579,45.888584,10.846091,571
SHAPE02579,45.88862,10.846074,572
SHAPE02579,45.88869,10.846042,573
SHAPE02579,45.88869,10.846042,574
SHAPE02579,45.88872,10.846028,575
SHAPE02579,45.888767,10.846009,576
SHAPE02579,45.888824,10.845984,577
SHAPE02579,45.888958,10.845931,578
SHAPE02579,45.88962,10.84569,579
SHAPE02579,45.88972,10.845654,580
SHAPE02579,45.88975,10.845643,581
SHAPE02579,45.889816,10.845614,582
SHAPE02579,45.88988,10.84558,583
SHAPE02579,45.889946,10.845522,584
SHAPE02579,45.890034,10.845432,585
SHAPE02579,45.890156,10.845197,586
SHAPE02579,45.890186,10.845135,587
SHAPE02579,45.890266,10.844989,588
SHAPE02579,45.890285,10.844931,589
SHAPE02579,45.8903,10.844874,590
SHAPE02579,45.89031,10.844833,591
SHAPE02579,45.890312,10.844788,592
SHAPE02579,45.89031,10.844738,593
SHAPE02579,45.8903,10.844695,594
SHAPE02579,45.89026,10.844624,595
SHAPE02579,45.89017,10.844495,596
SHAPE02579,45.89004,10.844349,597
SHAPE02579,45.890003,10.844306,598
SHAPE02579,45.88989,10.844176,599
SHAPE02579,45.889835,10.844113,600
SHAPE02579,45.889656,10.843907,601
SHAPE02579,45.889496,10.843722,602
SHAPE02579,45.889362,10.843491,603
SHAPE02579,45.88933,10.843439,604
SHAPE02579,45.88926,10.843234,605
SHAPE02579,45.88928,10.843212,606
SHAPE02579,45.889294,10.843179,607
SHAPE02579,45.889305,10.843137,608
SHAPE02579,45.88931,10.843091,609
SHAPE02579,45.88931,10.843047,610
SHAPE02579,45.889297,10.842998,611
SHAPE02579,45.889458,10.843005,612
SHAPE02579,45.88981,10.842994,613
SHAPE02579,45.890316,10.842978,614
SHAPE02579,45.89056,10.84297,615
SHAPE02579,45.8906,10.842969,616
SHAPE02579,45.890694,10.842966,617
SHAPE02579,45.89071,10.842965,618
SHAPE02579,45.890797,10.842963,619
SHAPE02579,45.89103,10.842957,620
SHAPE02579,45.891056,10.842957,621
SHAPE02579,45.89148,10.842948,622
SHAPE02579,45.89152,10.842947,623
SHAPE02579,45.89168,10.842939,624
SHAPE02579,45.89178,10.842937,625
SHAPE02579,45.891914,10.842935,626
SHAPE02579,45.892014,10.842933,627
SHAPE02579,45.892487,10.842932,628
SHAPE02579,45.89252,10.842931,629
SHAPE02579,45.892555,10.84293,630
SHAPE02579,45.892796,10.842927,631
SHAPE02579,45.892796,10.842985,632
SHAPE02579,45.892796,10.843121,633
SHAPE02579,45.892807,10.843666,634
SHAPE02579,45.892803,10.843784,635
SHAPE02579,45.892788,10.843895,636
SHAPE02579,45.89271,10.844245,637
SHAPE02579,45.892654,10.844504,638
SHAPE02579,45.892605,10.844761,639
SHAPE02579,45.892555,10.844994,640
SHAPE02579,45.89249,10.845305,641
SHAPE02579,45.892483,10.845339,642
SHAPE02582,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE02582,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE02582,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE02582,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE02582,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE02582,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE02582,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE02582,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE02582,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE02582,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE02582,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE02582,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE02582,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE02582,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE02582,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE02582,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE02582,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE02582,46.034798,10.870362,18
SHAPE02582,46.035145,10.870424,19
SHAPE02582,46.035362,10.870464,20
SHAPE02582,46.035477,10.870485,21
SHAPE02582,46.035538,10.8705,22
SHAPE02582,46.0358,10.870564,23
SHAPE02582,46.03587,10.87058,24
SHAPE02582,46.03598,10.870582,25
SHAPE02582,46.03606,10.87053,26
SHAPE02582,46.03612,10.870436,27
SHAPE02582,46.036293,10.870107,28
SHAPE02582,46.036457,10.869801,29
SHAPE02582,46.036526,10.869747,30
SHAPE02582,46.036564,10.869741,31
SHAPE02582,46.036625,10.869731,32
SHAPE02582,46.036713,10.869774,33
SHAPE02582,46.036816,10.869837,34
SHAPE02582,46.03687,10.869865,35
SHAPE02582,46.03715,10.869957,36
SHAPE02582,46.037678,10.870113,37
SHAPE02582,46.037773,10.870169,38
SHAPE02582,46.037796,10.87024,39
SHAPE02582,46.037815,10.870325,40
SHAPE02582,46.037834,10.870414,41
SHAPE02582,46.037918,10.871041,42
SHAPE02582,46.03794,10.871162,43
SHAPE02582,46.03799,10.871312,44
SHAPE02582,46.038273,10.87184,45
SHAPE02582,46.038334,10.872009,46
SHAPE02582,46.038395,10.872287,47
SHAPE02582,46.03843,10.872387,48
SHAPE02582,46.038475,10.872459,49
SHAPE02582,46.038532,10.87252,50
SHAPE02582,46.038914,10.872886,51
SHAPE02582,46.03939,10.873458,52
SHAPE02582,46.03962,10.873661,53
SHAPE02582,46.039757,10.873735,54
SHAPE02582,46.039978,10.873803,55
SHAPE02582,46.04024,10.873949,56
SHAPE02582,46.04036,10.873974,57
SHAPE02582,46.040623,10.87394,58
SHAPE02582,46.04073,10.873967,59
SHAPE02582,46.040794,10.874021,60
SHAPE02582,46.04101,10.874263,61
SHAPE02582,46.04107,10.874296,62
SHAPE02582,46.041145,10.874321,63
SHAPE02582,46.0413,10.87435,64
SHAPE02582,46.04143,10.874409,65
SHAPE02582,46.04151,10.874496,66
SHAPE02582,46.041683,10.874698,67
SHAPE02582,46.04178,10.874753,68
SHAPE02582,46.042038,10.874812,69
SHAPE02582,46.04213,10.874866,70
SHAPE02582,46.042202,10.874943,71
SHAPE02582,46.042454,10.875385,72
SHAPE02582,46.042526,10.875479,73
SHAPE02582,46.04299,10.875786,74
SHAPE02582,46.043163,10.875957,75
SHAPE02582,46.043232,10.875997,76
SHAPE02582,46.043766,10.876124,77
SHAPE02582,46.043865,10.876168,78
SHAPE02582,46.043907,10.876218,79
SHAPE02582,46.04394,10.876275,80
SHAPE02582,46.043957,10.876323,81
SHAPE02582,46.043957,10.876422,82
SHAPE02582,46.043945,10.876501,83
SHAPE02582,46.043846,10.876708,84
SHAPE02582,46.043793,10.876885,85
SHAPE02582,46.04377,10.876995,86
SHAPE02582,46.043762,10.877121,87
SHAPE02582,46.04377,10.877284,88
SHAPE02582,46.044106,10.878879,89
SHAPE02582,46.04421,10.879169,90
SHAPE02582,46.04485,10.879832,91
SHAPE02582,46.044903,10.87993,92
SHAPE02582,46.044926,10.880084,93
SHAPE02582,46.044918,10.88075,94
SHAPE02582,46.044937,10.88099,95
SHAPE02582,46.04498,10.881185,96
SHAPE02582,46.04503,10.881311,97
SHAPE02582,46.045193,10.881913,98
SHAPE02582,46.045227,10.882142,99
SHAPE02582,46.04531,10.883295,100
SHAPE02582,46.04531,10.883467,101
SHAPE02582,46.045265,10.883588,102
SHAPE02582,46.04531,10.883645,103
SHAPE02582,46.04534,10.883772,104
SHAPE02582,46.045338,10.883961,105
SHAPE02582,46.04531,10.884262,106
SHAPE02582,46.045284,10.884605,107
SHAPE02582,46.04528,10.88483,108
SHAPE02582,46.045284,10.884917,109
SHAPE02582,46.045303,10.885016,110
SHAPE02582,46.045376,10.885202,111
SHAPE02582,46.045815,10.886069,112
SHAPE02582,46.04609,10.886613,113
SHAPE02582,46.04614,10.886703,114
SHAPE02582,46.046482,10.887366,115
SHAPE02582,46.046482,10.887366,116
SHAPE02582,46.046543,10.887487,117
SHAPE02582,46.046665,10.887723,118
SHAPE02582,46.046745,10.887873,119
SHAPE02582,46.04683,10.887792,120
SHAPE02582,46.046864,10.887695,121
SHAPE02582,46.046856,10.887526,122
SHAPE02582,46.046787,10.887353,123
SHAPE02582,46.046783,10.887332,124
SHAPE02582,46.046726,10.887117,125
SHAPE02582,46.046703,10.886995,126
SHAPE02582,46.046703,10.886954,127
SHAPE02582,46.046703,10.886939,128
SHAPE02582,46.04673,10.886829,129
SHAPE02582,46.046967,10.886239,130
SHAPE02582,46.046978,10.886182,131
SHAPE02582,46.046997,10.886101,132
SHAPE02582,46.04698,10.884837,133
SHAPE02582,46.046967,10.884482,134
SHAPE02582,46.046993,10.884198,135
SHAPE02582,46.047237,10.882103,136
SHAPE02582,46.04734,10.881454,137
SHAPE02582,46.04754,10.880852,138
SHAPE02582,46.047592,10.880483,139
SHAPE02582,46.047592,10.880483,140
SHAPE02582,46.047897,10.878321,141
SHAPE02582,46.047993,10.876863,142
SHAPE02582,46.048027,10.876315,143
SHAPE02582,46.048077,10.875583,144
SHAPE02582,46.048107,10.874875,145
SHAPE02582,46.04819,10.87435,146
SHAPE02582,46.048203,10.874306,147
SHAPE02582,46.048244,10.874269,148
SHAPE02582,46.04826,10.874255,149
SHAPE02582,46.048294,10.874236,150
SHAPE02582,46.048294,10.874236,151
SHAPE02582,46.04826,10.874255,152
SHAPE02582,46.048244,10.874269,153
SHAPE02582,46.048203,10.874306,154
SHAPE02582,46.04822,10.874118,155
SHAPE02582,46.048237,10.873971,156
SHAPE02582,46.048237,10.873793,157
SHAPE02582,46.048206,10.873618,158
SHAPE02582,46.04816,10.873443,159
SHAPE02582,46.048134,10.873332,160
SHAPE02582,46.04807,10.873068,161
SHAPE02582,46.04805,10.872918,162
SHAPE02582,46.047985,10.872347,163
SHAPE02582,46.04798,10.871747,164
SHAPE02582,46.04798,10.871561,165
SHAPE02582,46.04798,10.871477,166
SHAPE02582,46.04798,10.871477,167
SHAPE02582,46.047977,10.871384,168
SHAPE02582,46.047974,10.871078,169
SHAPE02582,46.047897,10.870808,170
SHAPE02582,46.047874,10.870737,171
SHAPE02582,46.047615,10.87016,172
SHAPE02582,46.047394,10.869873,173
SHAPE02582,46.046375,10.869051,174
SHAPE02582,46.04601,10.868487,175
SHAPE02582,46.045856,10.868092,176
SHAPE02582,46.045883,10.867674,177
SHAPE02582,46.046017,10.867409,178
SHAPE02582,46.046497,10.866977,179
SHAPE02582,46.047634,10.865641,180
SHAPE02582,46.04783,10.865316,181
SHAPE02582,46.047874,10.865086,182
SHAPE02582,46.047855,10.864617,183
SHAPE02582,46.04785,10.864574,184
SHAPE02582,46.047855,10.863899,185
SHAPE02582,46.047863,10.863756,186
SHAPE02582,46.04793,10.863562,187
SHAPE02582,46.04855,10.861774,188
SHAPE02582,46.048893,10.860762,189
SHAPE02582,46.048973,10.860518,190
SHAPE02582,46.04901,10.860411,191
SHAPE02582,46.049065,10.860044,192
SHAPE02582,46.04908,10.859964,193
SHAPE02582,46.049084,10.85994,194
SHAPE02582,46.049217,10.859058,195
SHAPE02582,46.049473,10.858245,196
SHAPE02582,46.049538,10.857859,197
SHAPE02582,46.04961,10.857358,198
SHAPE02582,46.04966,10.857024,199
SHAPE02582,46.04971,10.856912,200
SHAPE02582,46.049835,10.856611,201
SHAPE02582,46.049835,10.856611,202
SHAPE02582,46.049866,10.856544,203
SHAPE02582,46.050076,10.856021,204
SHAPE02582,46.05038,10.855255,205
SHAPE02582,46.050472,10.854952,206
SHAPE02582,46.05046,10.854823,207
SHAPE02582,46.050457,10.854793,208
SHAPE02582,46.050457,10.854774,209
SHAPE02582,46.05064,10.854773,210
SHAPE02582,46.05076,10.854771,211
SHAPE02582,46.050896,10.854745,212
SHAPE02582,46.050995,10.854655,213
SHAPE02582,46.051006,10.854643,214
SHAPE02582,46.051224,10.854458,215
SHAPE02582,46.05142,10.854294,216
SHAPE02582,46.051414,10.854231,217
SHAPE02582,46.051712,10.854073,218
SHAPE02582,46.051926,10.853947,219
SHAPE02582,46.05195,10.853923,220
SHAPE02582,46.05198,10.853873,221
SHAPE02582,46.05198,10.853873,222
SHAPE02582,46.05195,10.853923,223
SHAPE02582,46.051926,10.853947,224
SHAPE02582,46.052113,10.85409,225
SHAPE02582,46.052193,10.854151,226
SHAPE02582,46.052002,10.854681,227
SHAPE02582,46.051918,10.855008,228
SHAPE02582,46.051785,10.855345,229
SHAPE02582,46.05154,10.855955,230
SHAPE02582,46.051197,10.856732,231
SHAPE02582,46.051083,10.857117,232
SHAPE02582,46.051052,10.857289,233
SHAPE02582,46.051044,10.857348,234
SHAPE02582,46.05102,10.857442,235
SHAPE02582,46.05102,10.857644,236
SHAPE02582,46.051056,10.85795,237
SHAPE02582,46.051113,10.858245,238
SHAPE02582,46.051212,10.858581,239
SHAPE02582,46.051342,10.858846,240
SHAPE02582,46.05179,10.859188,241
SHAPE02582,46.051933,10.859264,242
SHAPE02582,46.052048,10.859465,243
SHAPE02582,46.052162,10.859715,244
SHAPE02582,46.05217,10.859749,245
SHAPE02582,46.052235,10.85998,246
SHAPE02582,46.052277,10.860247,247
SHAPE02582,46.052284,10.860552,248
SHAPE02582,46.052277,10.860722,249
SHAPE02582,46.05226,10.861016,250
SHAPE02582,46.05226,10.861016,251
SHAPE02582,46.05218,10.861699,252
SHAPE02582,46.05217,10.861775,253
SHAPE02582,46.052113,10.862191,254
SHAPE02582,46.052006,10.862691,255
SHAPE02582,46.051937,10.862909,256
SHAPE02582,46.05186,10.863276,257
SHAPE02582,46.05172,10.864117,258
SHAPE02582,46.051678,10.864618,259
SHAPE02582,46.051685,10.864958,260
SHAPE02582,46.051685,10.864958,261
SHAPE02582,46.051697,10.865445,262
SHAPE02582,46.051666,10.865856,263
SHAPE02582,46.051582,10.866188,264
SHAPE02582,46.051594,10.866478,265
SHAPE02582,46.051712,10.866764,266
SHAPE02582,46.052418,10.867451,267
SHAPE02582,46.05248,10.867631,268
SHAPE02582,46.052437,10.867846,269
SHAPE02582,46.052143,10.868145,270
SHAPE02582,46.05197,10.868365,271
SHAPE02582,46.051586,10.869882,272
SHAPE02582,46.051617,10.870121,273
SHAPE02582,46.05171,10.870366,274
SHAPE02582,46.052067,10.871024,275
SHAPE02582,46.052086,10.871055,276
SHAPE02582,46.052086,10.871055,277
SHAPE02582,46.052475,10.871637,278
SHAPE02582,46.052563,10.871675,279
SHAPE02582,46.052734,10.871748,280
SHAPE02582,46.05347,10.871804,281
SHAPE02582,46.05364,10.871976,282
SHAPE02582,46.053684,10.872173,283
SHAPE02582,46.053646,10.872389,284
SHAPE02582,46.053585,10.872575,285
SHAPE02582,46.053505,10.872723,286
SHAPE02582,46.05342,10.872939,287
SHAPE02582,46.053364,10.873159,288
SHAPE02582,46.05341,10.873482,289
SHAPE02582,46.05341,10.873482,290
SHAPE02582,46.05342,10.873578,291
SHAPE02582,46.05345,10.873656,292
SHAPE02582,46.05351,10.874131,293
SHAPE02582,46.0535,10.874216,294
SHAPE02582,46.05347,10.874663,295
SHAPE02582,46.05347,10.875011,296
SHAPE02582,46.05352,10.875281,297
SHAPE02582,46.053772,10.875967,298
SHAPE02582,46.05382,10.876099,299
SHAPE02582,46.053875,10.876173,300
SHAPE02582,46.053978,10.876329,301
SHAPE02582,46.054108,10.876369,302
SHAPE02582,46.05424,10.87631,303
SHAPE02582,46.05434,10.876205,304
SHAPE02582,46.054565,10.875849,305
SHAPE02582,46.054634,10.87572,306
SHAPE02582,46.054684,10.87559,307
SHAPE02582,46.05486,10.875566,308
SHAPE02582,46.05532,10.875306,309
SHAPE02582,46.056286,10.874867,310
SHAPE02582,46.056465,10.874844,311
SHAPE02582,46.056763,10.874752,312
SHAPE02582,46.056908,10.874768,313
SHAPE02582,46.05702,10.874752,314
SHAPE02582,46.057037,10.874664,315
SHAPE02582,46.057045,10.873628,316
SHAPE02582,46.057037,10.872993,317
SHAPE02582,46.05707,10.872931,318
SHAPE02582,46.057076,10.872913,319
SHAPE02582,46.057076,10.872913,320
SHAPE02582,46.05707,10.872931,321
SHAPE02582,46.057037,10.872993,322
SHAPE02582,46.057045,10.873628,323
SHAPE02582,46.057037,10.874664,324
SHAPE02582,46.05702,10.874752,325
SHAPE02582,46.056908,10.874768,326
SHAPE02582,46.056763,10.874752,327
SHAPE02582,46.056465,10.874844,328
SHAPE02582,46.056286,10.874867,329
SHAPE02582,46.05532,10.875306,330
SHAPE02582,46.05486,10.875566,331
SHAPE02582,46.054684,10.87559,332
SHAPE02582,46.054634,10.87572,333
SHAPE02582,46.054565,10.875849,334
SHAPE02582,46.05434,10.876205,335
SHAPE02582,46.05424,10.87631,336
SHAPE02582,46.054108,10.876369,337
SHAPE02582,46.053978,10.876329,338
SHAPE02582,46.05384,10.876359,339
SHAPE02582,46.05371,10.876383,340
SHAPE02582,46.053577,10.876563,341
SHAPE02582,46.05351,10.876751,342
SHAPE02582,46.053516,10.877057,343
SHAPE02582,46.05379,10.8786,344
SHAPE02582,46.053814,10.879131,345
SHAPE02582,46.053757,10.879412,346
SHAPE02582,46.053757,10.879412,347
SHAPE02582,46.053707,10.879648,348
SHAPE02582,46.053707,10.879656,349
SHAPE02582,46.05367,10.880151,350
SHAPE02582,46.0537,10.880628,351
SHAPE02582,46.0538,10.881121,352
SHAPE02582,46.053806,10.881164,353
SHAPE02582,46.054066,10.8822,354
SHAPE02582,46.05411,10.882387,355
SHAPE02582,46.054173,10.882602,356
SHAPE02582,46.054222,10.882734,357
SHAPE02582,46.05427,10.882853,358
SHAPE02582,46.05445,10.883114,359
SHAPE02582,46.05469,10.883431,360
SHAPE02582,46.055107,10.883982,361
SHAPE02582,46.05516,10.884052,362
SHAPE02582,46.055264,10.884187,363
SHAPE02582,46.05537,10.884265,364
SHAPE02582,46.055553,10.884398,365
SHAPE02582,46.055748,10.884316,366
SHAPE02582,46.055927,10.883943,367
SHAPE02582,46.055965,10.883892,368
SHAPE02582,46.056007,10.883842,369
SHAPE02582,46.056015,10.883838,370
SHAPE02582,46.055958,10.884037,371
SHAPE02582,46.055958,10.884037,372
SHAPE02582,46.056015,10.883838,373
SHAPE02582,46.05613,10.883784,374
SHAPE02582,46.056133,10.883784,375
SHAPE02582,46.056175,10.883793,376
SHAPE02582,46.056263,10.883809,377
SHAPE02582,46.056316,10.883887,378
SHAPE02582,46.056442,10.884071,379
SHAPE02582,46.05648,10.884199,380
SHAPE02582,46.05649,10.884345,381
SHAPE02582,46.05645,10.884912,382
SHAPE02582,46.056297,10.885509,383
SHAPE02582,46.05608,10.886075,384
SHAPE02582,46.055965,10.886319,385
SHAPE02582,46.05561,10.887072,386
SHAPE02582,46.05559,10.887242,387
SHAPE02582,46.055626,10.887427,388
SHAPE02582,46.055687,10.88756,389
SHAPE02582,46.055782,10.887645,390
SHAPE02582,46.055923,10.887684,391
SHAPE02582,46.05605,10.887645,392
SHAPE02582,46.056232,10.887399,393
SHAPE02582,46.056545,10.886805,394
SHAPE02582,46.056732,10.886538,395
SHAPE02582,46.056835,10.886432,396
SHAPE02582,46.057083,10.886284,397
SHAPE02582,46.05737,10.886273,398
SHAPE02582,46.057594,10.886353,399
SHAPE02582,46.057663,10.886406,400
SHAPE02582,46.057663,10.886406,401
SHAPE02582,46.058002,10.886673,402
SHAPE02582,46.058315,10.886955,403
SHAPE02582,46.0584,10.887012,404
SHAPE02582,46.0586,10.886887,405
SHAPE02582,46.058838,10.886547,406
SHAPE02582,46.058865,10.886287,407
SHAPE02582,46.058826,10.885954,408
SHAPE02582,46.05871,10.885554,409
SHAPE02582,46.058723,10.885436,410
SHAPE02582,46.058865,10.885162,411
SHAPE02582,46.05892,10.884959,412
SHAPE02582,46.058964,10.884595,413
SHAPE02582,46.059002,10.884402,414
SHAPE02582,46.059082,10.884275,415
SHAPE02582,46.05922,10.884197,416
SHAPE02582,46.0593,10.884206,417
SHAPE02582,46.059395,10.884273,418
SHAPE02582,46.05962,10.884638,419
SHAPE02582,46.059807,10.884974,420
SHAPE02582,46.060005,10.885233,421
SHAPE02582,46.0604,10.885626,422
SHAPE02582,46.06149,10.886484,423
SHAPE02582,46.061703,10.886736,424
SHAPE02582,46.06184,10.886843,425
SHAPE02582,46.061913,10.886875,426
SHAPE02582,46.061977,10.886879,427
SHAPE02582,46.062073,10.88689,428
SHAPE02582,46.062206,10.886854,429
SHAPE02582,46.062313,10.88679,430
SHAPE02582,46.062714,10.886484,431
SHAPE02582,46.063026,10.886431,432
SHAPE02582,46.063313,10.886559,433
SHAPE02582,46.06354,10.886803,434
SHAPE02582,46.063915,10.887912,435
SHAPE02582,46.064114,10.888306,436
SHAPE02582,46.06517,10.88991,437
SHAPE02582,46.06536,10.890153,438
SHAPE02582,46.065388,10.890274,439
SHAPE02582,46.065517,10.890388,440
SHAPE02582,46.06561,10.890466,441
SHAPE02582,46.06569,10.890689,442
SHAPE02582,46.065666,10.890979,443
SHAPE02582,46.0657,10.891248,444
SHAPE02582,46.06583,10.891688,445
SHAPE02582,46.065914,10.891829,446
SHAPE02582,46.065964,10.891876,447
SHAPE02582,46.065968,10.891881,448
SHAPE02582,46.0662,10.892101,449
SHAPE02582,46.066277,10.892166,450
SHAPE02582,46.066326,10.892198,451
SHAPE02582,46.066326,10.892198,452
SHAPE02582,46.066277,10.892166,453
SHAPE02582,46.0662,10.892101,454
SHAPE02582,46.065968,10.891881,455
SHAPE02582,46.065964,10.891876,456
SHAPE02582,46.065914,10.891829,457
SHAPE02582,46.06583,10.891688,458
SHAPE02582,46.065678,10.891638,459
SHAPE02582,46.065464,10.891582,460
SHAPE02582,46.064972,10.891625,461
SHAPE02582,46.064854,10.891658,462
SHAPE02582,46.064796,10.891671,463
SHAPE02582,46.064644,10.891785,464
SHAPE02582,46.064697,10.89185,465
SHAPE02582,46.06479,10.892014,466
SHAPE02582,46.064808,10.892045,467
SHAPE02582,46.06485,10.892143,468
SHAPE02582,46.06485,10.892143,469
SHAPE02582,46.06501,10.892526,470
SHAPE02582,46.065163,10.892896,471
SHAPE02582,46.0653,10.893134,472
SHAPE02582,46.06543,10.89328,473
SHAPE02582,46.06556,10.893387,474
SHAPE02582,46.065716,10.893495,475
SHAPE02582,46.065845,10.893561,476
SHAPE02582,46.065987,10.893612,477
SHAPE02582,46.06645,10.893663,478
SHAPE02582,46.066566,10.893629,479
SHAPE02582,46.066673,10.893563,480
SHAPE02582,46.06676,10.893473,481
SHAPE02582,46.066833,10.893342,482
SHAPE02582,46.067326,10.892239,483
SHAPE02582,46.06746,10.892035,484
SHAPE02582,46.067574,10.891904,485
SHAPE02582,46.067703,10.891803,486
SHAPE02582,46.06784,10.891741,487
SHAPE02582,46.068745,10.891563,488
SHAPE02582,46.069016,10.891636,489
SHAPE02582,46.069218,10.891678,490
SHAPE02582,46.069298,10.891678,491
SHAPE02582,46.06937,10.891646,492
SHAPE02582,46.06968,10.891455,493
SHAPE02582,46.069744,10.891428,494
SHAPE02582,46.069817,10.891422,495
SHAPE02582,46.0702,10.891394,496
SHAPE02582,46.070297,10.891376,497
SHAPE02582,46.070385,10.891338,498
SHAPE02582,46.07117,10.890754,499
SHAPE02582,46.07131,10.890704,500
SHAPE02582,46.072475,10.890402,501
SHAPE02582,46.072624,10.890392,502
SHAPE02582,46.072746,10.890417,503
SHAPE02582,46.072903,10.890517,504
SHAPE02582,46.07303,10.890628,505
SHAPE02582,46.073505,10.89107,506
SHAPE02582,46.073673,10.891148,507
SHAPE02582,46.074055,10.891185,508
SHAPE02582,46.074146,10.891165,509
SHAPE02582,46.074203,10.891132,510
SHAPE02582,46.07428,10.891077,511
SHAPE02582,46.07447,10.890894,512
SHAPE02582,46.07457,10.890848,513
SHAPE02582,46.074654,10.890844,514
SHAPE02582,46.07475,10.890881,515
SHAPE02582,46.07501,10.890964,516
SHAPE02582,46.075153,10.890996,517
SHAPE02582,46.0753,10.891004,518
SHAPE02582,46.07542,10.890981,519
SHAPE02582,46.07565,10.890917,520
SHAPE02582,46.075706,10.890908,521
SHAPE02582,46.075798,10.890913,522
SHAPE02582,46.075935,10.890981,523
SHAPE02582,46.075977,10.891024,524
SHAPE02582,46.076046,10.89114,525
SHAPE02582,46.07607,10.891253,526
SHAPE02582,46.07607,10.891421,527
SHAPE02582,46.076035,10.891624,528
SHAPE02582,46.07586,10.892043,529
SHAPE02582,46.075516,10.892889,530
SHAPE02582,46.075356,10.893359,531
SHAPE02582,46.0753,10.893561,532
SHAPE02582,46.07528,10.893717,533
SHAPE02582,46.0753,10.893916,534
SHAPE02582,46.075317,10.89411,535
SHAPE02582,46.075306,10.894222,536
SHAPE02582,46.075268,10.894342,537
SHAPE02582,46.075214,10.894444,538
SHAPE02582,46.075146,10.894504,539
SHAPE02582,46.075092,10.89452,540
SHAPE02582,46.075035,10.894526,541
SHAPE02582,46.07497,10.894501,542
SHAPE02582,46.074924,10.894466,543
SHAPE02582,46.07486,10.894402,544
SHAPE02582,46.074745,10.894196,545
SHAPE02582,46.074535,10.894002,546
SHAPE02582,46.07417,10.893839,547
SHAPE02582,46.073814,10.893735,548
SHAPE02582,46.073036,10.893648,549
SHAPE02582,46.072876,10.893689,550
SHAPE02582,46.072773,10.89376,551
SHAPE02582,46.07269,10.893852,552
SHAPE02582,46.072613,10.893998,553
SHAPE02582,46.07258,10.89412,554
SHAPE02582,46.07256,10.894224,555
SHAPE02582,46.07255,10.894341,556
SHAPE02582,46.07257,10.894469,557
SHAPE02582,46.0726,10.894553,558
SHAPE02582,46.072636,10.894612,559
SHAPE02582,46.07268,10.894637,560
SHAPE02582,46.072727,10.894649,561
SHAPE02582,46.0728,10.89459,562
SHAPE02582,46.072838,10.894504,563
SHAPE02582,46.07284,10.894379,564
SHAPE02582,46.072834,10.894181,565
SHAPE02582,46.072853,10.894052,566
SHAPE02582,46.072887,10.89399,567
SHAPE02582,46.07294,10.893949,568
SHAPE02582,46.073006,10.893916,569
SHAPE02582,46.073093,10.893945,570
SHAPE02582,46.073166,10.894012,571
SHAPE02582,46.0732,10.894102,572
SHAPE02582,46.07328,10.894526,573
SHAPE02582,46.073315,10.894724,574
SHAPE02582,46.073338,10.894918,575
SHAPE02582,46.07334,10.894971,576
SHAPE02582,46.073357,10.895088,577
SHAPE02582,46.073364,10.895424,578
SHAPE02582,46.073345,10.895942,579
SHAPE02582,46.073322,10.896691,580
SHAPE02582,46.073326,10.896758,581
SHAPE02582,46.073334,10.896858,582
SHAPE02582,46.073334,10.896858,583
SHAPE02582,46.073345,10.897084,584
SHAPE02582,46.073364,10.897342,585
SHAPE02582,46.073364,10.897405,586
SHAPE02582,46.07337,10.89761,587
SHAPE02582,46.073357,10.897812,588
SHAPE02582,46.073315,10.898099,589
SHAPE02582,46.07329,10.898252,590
SHAPE02582,46.073277,10.8984,591
SHAPE02582,46.073284,10.898559,592
SHAPE02582,46.073307,10.898714,593
SHAPE02582,46.073357,10.898977,594
SHAPE02582,46.07375,10.900525,595
SHAPE02582,46.0742,10.902099,596
SHAPE02582,46.0744,10.902719,597
SHAPE02582,46.074623,10.903307,598
SHAPE02582,46.07469,10.903483,599
SHAPE02582,46.07521,10.904781,600
SHAPE02582,46.07529,10.904981,601
SHAPE02582,46.075367,10.905235,602
SHAPE02582,46.075405,10.905378,603
SHAPE02582,46.07551,10.905759,604
SHAPE02582,46.07558,10.906027,605
SHAPE02582,46.07563,10.906259,606
SHAPE02582,46.07564,10.906344,607
SHAPE02582,46.075672,10.906531,608
SHAPE02582,46.07572,10.907207,609
SHAPE02582,46.075737,10.907415,610
SHAPE02582,46.075745,10.907506,611
SHAPE02582,46.075768,10.907655,612
SHAPE02582,46.07581,10.907838,613
SHAPE02582,46.075882,10.907934,614
SHAPE02582,46.07596,10.907989,615
SHAPE02582,46.076084,10.90801,616
SHAPE02582,46.07617,10.908,617
SHAPE02582,46.076225,10.907947,618
SHAPE02582,46.076317,10.907811,619
SHAPE02582,46.076332,10.907772,620
SHAPE02582,46.076366,10.907673,621
SHAPE02582,46.07643,10.907495,622
SHAPE02582,46.0765,10.907301,623
SHAPE02582,46.0765,10.907301,624
SHAPE02582,46.076538,10.907196,625
SHAPE02582,46.076553,10.907146,626
SHAPE02582,46.076626,10.907044,627
SHAPE02582,46.076687,10.907001,628
SHAPE02582,46.076794,10.906977,629
SHAPE02582,46.07689,10.907016,630
SHAPE02582,46.07695,10.90711,631
SHAPE02582,46.076973,10.90721,632
SHAPE02582,46.076977,10.907327,633
SHAPE02582,46.07697,10.907361,634
SHAPE02582,46.07676,10.90846,635
SHAPE02582,46.076744,10.908539,636
SHAPE02582,46.07673,10.908613,637
SHAPE02582,46.07672,10.908651,638
SHAPE02582,46.076702,10.908791,639
SHAPE02582,46.07668,10.90896,640
SHAPE02582,46.076668,10.909072,641
SHAPE02582,46.076664,10.909126,642
SHAPE02582,46.07667,10.909258,643
SHAPE02582,46.076675,10.909343,644
SHAPE02582,46.07668,10.909365,645
SHAPE02582,46.07668,10.909365,646
SHAPE02582,46.076714,10.909551,647
SHAPE02582,46.076775,10.90976,648
SHAPE02582,46.07678,10.909778,649
SHAPE02582,46.07679,10.909816,650
SHAPE02582,46.076797,10.909842,651
SHAPE02582,46.076878,10.910115,652
SHAPE02582,46.0769,10.910198,653
SHAPE02582,46.07693,10.910369,654
SHAPE02582,46.07698,10.910842,655
SHAPE02582,46.077,10.911445,656
SHAPE02582,46.077003,10.911572,657
SHAPE02582,46.077003,10.911674,658
SHAPE02582,46.077003,10.911759,659
SHAPE02582,46.07698,10.911896,660
SHAPE02582,46.076973,10.911933,661
SHAPE02582,46.07692,10.912089,662
SHAPE02582,46.07685,10.912209,663
SHAPE02582,46.076843,10.912226,664
SHAPE02582,46.076645,10.912577,665
SHAPE02582,46.076633,10.912655,666
SHAPE02582,46.076633,10.912722,667
SHAPE02582,46.076637,10.912762,668
SHAPE02582,46.076653,10.912808,669
SHAPE02582,46.076675,10.912841,670
SHAPE02582,46.07671,10.912868,671
SHAPE02582,46.076763,10.912876,672
SHAPE02582,46.076828,10.912863,673
SHAPE02582,46.07702,10.912798,674
SHAPE02582,46.07715,10.912753,675
SHAPE02582,46.077248,10.912742,676
SHAPE02582,46.07824,10.912963,677
SHAPE02582,46.078373,10.913026,678
SHAPE02582,46.078648,10.913273,679
SHAPE02582,46.078922,10.913543,680
SHAPE02582,46.07928,10.913893,681
SHAPE02582,46.07983,10.914251,682
SHAPE02582,46.08018,10.914471,683
SHAPE02582,46.08024,10.914522,684
SHAPE02582,46.080395,10.914702,685
SHAPE02582,46.080914,10.915405,686
SHAPE02582,46.08102,10.915522,687
SHAPE02582,46.0812,10.915648,688
SHAPE02582,46.081356,10.915719,689
SHAPE02582,46.08155,10.915771,690
SHAPE02582,46.08222,10.91587,691
SHAPE02582,46.082424,10.915936,692
SHAPE02582,46.082478,10.915977,693
SHAPE02582,46.08269,10.916153,694
SHAPE02582,46.082745,10.916208,695
SHAPE02582,46.08299,10.916564,696
SHAPE02582,46.083134,10.916806,697
SHAPE02582,46.08329,10.917013,698
SHAPE02582,46.08341,10.917135,699
SHAPE02582,46.08354,10.917252,700
SHAPE02582,46.08508,10.918056,701
SHAPE02582,46.08596,10.918606,702
SHAPE02582,46.0876,10.920037,703
SHAPE02582,46.088455,10.921112,704
SHAPE02582,46.088673,10.921411,705
SHAPE02582,46.088837,10.921687,706
SHAPE02582,46.089375,10.922726,707
SHAPE02582,46.089542,10.923229,708
SHAPE02582,46.08966,10.923429,709
SHAPE02582,46.08977,10.923556,710
SHAPE02582,46.089954,10.92367,711
SHAPE02582,46.09025,10.923723,712
SHAPE02582,46.09038,10.923829,713
SHAPE02582,46.090492,10.923951,714
SHAPE02582,46.090668,10.924322,715
SHAPE02582,46.090874,10.924755,716
SHAPE02582,46.090973,10.924878,717
SHAPE02582,46.091305,10.925128,718
SHAPE02582,46.091434,10.925274,719
SHAPE02582,46.091675,10.925701,720
SHAPE02582,46.092014,10.926135,721
SHAPE02582,46.092213,10.926459,722
SHAPE02582,46.092384,10.926727,723
SHAPE02582,46.092472,10.926808,724
SHAPE02582,46.09259,10.926886,725
SHAPE02582,46.092796,10.926991,726
SHAPE02582,46.092907,10.927073,727
SHAPE02582,46.093857,10.928267,728
SHAPE02582,46.094727,10.929628,729
SHAPE02582,46.095127,10.930408,730
SHAPE02582,46.095547,10.931278,731
SHAPE02582,46.09572,10.931635,732
SHAPE02582,46.095966,10.932199,733
SHAPE02582,46.09605,10.93239,734
SHAPE02582,46.096104,10.932593,735
SHAPE02582,46.096104,10.932593,736
SHAPE02582,46.096115,10.932829,737
SHAPE02582,46.096085,10.933128,738
SHAPE02582,46.09603,10.933366,739
SHAPE02582,46.09578,10.934008,740
SHAPE02582,46.095734,10.934285,741
SHAPE02582,46.095726,10.93446,742
SHAPE02582,46.095753,10.93472,743
SHAPE02582,46.09595,10.935592,744
SHAPE02582,46.096016,10.935762,745
SHAPE02582,46.096104,10.935937,746
SHAPE02582,46.09685,10.936941,747
SHAPE02582,46.0974,10.937651,748
SHAPE02582,46.097904,10.938214,749
SHAPE02582,46.100883,10.94045,750
SHAPE02582,46.101536,10.940869,751
SHAPE02582,46.101665,10.940993,752
SHAPE02582,46.10289,10.942209,753
SHAPE02582,46.103004,10.942298,754
SHAPE02582,46.103153,10.942346,755
SHAPE02582,46.103268,10.942342,756
SHAPE02582,46.103355,10.942307,757
SHAPE02582,46.103703,10.942135,758
SHAPE02582,46.103813,10.942095,759
SHAPE02582,46.103924,10.942089,760
SHAPE02582,46.104046,10.942115,761
SHAPE02582,46.10466,10.942516,762
SHAPE02582,46.105026,10.942753,763
SHAPE02582,46.105522,10.942952,764
SHAPE02582,46.105896,10.943032,765
SHAPE02582,46.10631,10.943096,766
SHAPE02582,46.10674,10.943104,767
SHAPE02582,46.106934,10.94308,768
SHAPE02582,46.10723,10.943045,769
SHAPE02582,46.107357,10.943038,770
SHAPE02582,46.107357,10.943038,771
SHAPE02582,46.1075,10.943031,772
SHAPE02582,46.107693,10.943049,773
SHAPE02582,46.10786,10.943121,774
SHAPE02582,46.108013,10.943238,775
SHAPE02582,46.10813,10.943394,776
SHAPE02582,46.108227,10.94361,777
SHAPE02582,46.108295,10.943823,778
SHAPE02582,46.10833,10.944011,779
SHAPE02582,46.108692,10.946327,780
SHAPE02582,46.10872,10.946454,781
SHAPE02582,46.108765,10.946582,782
SHAPE02582,46.108925,10.946815,783
SHAPE02582,46.110004,10.948206,784
SHAPE02582,46.110645,10.949359,785
SHAPE02582,46.110813,10.949584,786
SHAPE02582,46.11136,10.950211,787
SHAPE02582,46.111805,10.950902,788
SHAPE02582,46.111935,10.951173,789
SHAPE02582,46.111996,10.951382,790
SHAPE02582,46.112022,10.9516,791
SHAPE02582,46.11204,10.951931,792
SHAPE02582,46.112087,10.952188,793
SHAPE02582,46.112225,10.952558,794
SHAPE02582,46.112427,10.953018,795
SHAPE02582,46.11246,10.953138,796
SHAPE02582,46.11247,10.953237,797
SHAPE02582,46.112465,10.953566,798
SHAPE02582,46.112465,10.953741,799
SHAPE02582,46.112484,10.953897,800
SHAPE02582,46.112534,10.954065,801
SHAPE02582,46.113514,10.957056,802
SHAPE02582,46.113667,10.95743,803
SHAPE02582,46.11405,10.958025,804
SHAPE02582,46.114735,10.958941,805
SHAPE02582,46.114872,10.959146,806
SHAPE02582,46.114952,10.95931,807
SHAPE02582,46.115063,10.959656,808
SHAPE02582,46.11514,10.960095,809
SHAPE02582,46.115204,10.960359,810
SHAPE02582,46.115314,10.960648,811
SHAPE02582,46.115658,10.961541,812
SHAPE02582,46.11577,10.961733,813
SHAPE02582,46.115883,10.961869,814
SHAPE02582,46.116764,10.962398,815
SHAPE02582,46.116837,10.962422,816
SHAPE02582,46.116913,10.962398,817
SHAPE02582,46.11711,10.962261,818
SHAPE02582,46.117188,10.962223,819
SHAPE02582,46.117283,10.962218,820
SHAPE02582,46.117367,10.962251,821
SHAPE02582,46.118336,10.962913,822
SHAPE02582,46.118534,10.963078,823
SHAPE02582,46.118774,10.963303,824
SHAPE02582,46.120064,10.964792,825
SHAPE02582,46.120697,10.965621,826
SHAPE02582,46.120945,10.965818,827
SHAPE02582,46.121468,10.966179,828
SHAPE02582,46.122196,10.966537,829
SHAPE02582,46.122734,10.966803,830
SHAPE02582,46.12284,10.966851,831
SHAPE02582,46.123024,10.966875,832
SHAPE02582,46.12336,10.966887,833
SHAPE02582,46.123528,10.966869,834
SHAPE02582,46.12526,10.966697,835
SHAPE02582,46.125526,10.966712,836
SHAPE02582,46.125847,10.966763,837
SHAPE02582,46.126057,10.966847,838
SHAPE02582,46.12629,10.967011,839
SHAPE02582,46.126675,10.967375,840
SHAPE02582,46.127472,10.967841,841
SHAPE02582,46.127995,10.968074,842
SHAPE02582,46.128437,10.968187,843
SHAPE02582,46.12945,10.968359,844
SHAPE02582,46.129845,10.968554,845
SHAPE02582,46.13005,10.968632,846
SHAPE02582,46.130844,10.968611,847
SHAPE02582,46.131424,10.968663,848
SHAPE02582,46.13218,10.968898,849
SHAPE02582,46.132965,10.969273,850
SHAPE02582,46.133373,10.96938,851
SHAPE02582,46.133675,10.969346,852
SHAPE02582,46.13382,10.969343,853
SHAPE02582,46.134003,10.969444,854
SHAPE02582,46.13404,10.969467,855
SHAPE02582,46.134098,10.969521,856
SHAPE02582,46.134098,10.969521,857
SHAPE02582,46.134296,10.969699,858
SHAPE02582,46.134575,10.969953,859
SHAPE02582,46.134834,10.970062,860
SHAPE02582,46.13582,10.97019,861
SHAPE02582,46.136765,10.970295,862
SHAPE02582,46.137012,10.970427,863
SHAPE02582,46.13714,10.970543,864
SHAPE02582,46.137268,10.970639,865
SHAPE02582,46.13746,10.970739,866
SHAPE02582,46.137886,10.970773,867
SHAPE02582,46.138138,10.970874,868
SHAPE02582,46.138264,10.970937,869
SHAPE02582,46.13838,10.970994,870
SHAPE02582,46.138508,10.970993,871
SHAPE02582,46.138508,10.970993,872
SHAPE02582,46.13867,10.970992,873
SHAPE02582,46.138687,10.970984,874
SHAPE02582,46.13888,10.970888,875
SHAPE02582,46.13916,10.970675,876
SHAPE02582,46.139206,10.970642,877
SHAPE02582,46.139847,10.970251,878
SHAPE02582,46.13999,10.970122,879
SHAPE02582,46.140114,10.969997,880
SHAPE02582,46.140244,10.969858,881
SHAPE02582,46.140457,10.969742,882
SHAPE02582,46.14094,10.969532,883
SHAPE02582,46.141037,10.969472,884
SHAPE02582,46.141277,10.969211,885
SHAPE02582,46.141315,10.969169,886
SHAPE02582,46.141438,10.96899,887
SHAPE02582,46.14149,10.968845,888
SHAPE02582,46.14154,10.968668,889
SHAPE02582,46.14156,10.968482,890
SHAPE02582,46.14156,10.96829,891
SHAPE02582,46.141537,10.968118,892
SHAPE02582,46.141495,10.967953,893
SHAPE02582,46.14145,10.967847,894
SHAPE02582,46.141384,10.967748,895
SHAPE02582,46.141342,10.967687,896
SHAPE02582,46.141235,10.967523,897
SHAPE02582,46.141163,10.967374,898
SHAPE02582,46.14106,10.967035,899
SHAPE02582,46.140884,10.966276,900
SHAPE02582,46.14087,10.966126,901
SHAPE02582,46.1409,10.965974,902
SHAPE02582,46.140957,10.96588,903
SHAPE02582,46.141037,10.965796,904
SHAPE02582,46.14111,10.965737,905
SHAPE02582,46.141384,10.965575,906
SHAPE02582,46.141384,10.965575,907
SHAPE02582,46.141514,10.965499,908
SHAPE02582,46.14156,10.965465,909
SHAPE02582,46.141598,10.965435,910
SHAPE02582,46.141605,10.965138,911
SHAPE02582,46.14159,10.964952,912
SHAPE02582,46.141544,10.964761,913
SHAPE02582,46.14148,10.964628,914
SHAPE02582,46.141273,10.964383,915
SHAPE02582,46.14115,10.964248,916
SHAPE02582,46.141113,10.964203,917
SHAPE02582,46.140976,10.964057,918
SHAPE02582,46.14091,10.963984,919
SHAPE02582,46.140835,10.963873,920
SHAPE02583,46.004276,10.842125,1
SHAPE02583,46.004086,10.842063,2
SHAPE02583,46.004044,10.842049,3
SHAPE02583,46.00399,10.842031,4
SHAPE02583,46.003635,10.841922,5
SHAPE02583,46.003635,10.842162,6
SHAPE02583,46.00363,10.842203,7
SHAPE02583,46.003624,10.84224,8
SHAPE02583,46.003586,10.842383,9
SHAPE02583,46.003574,10.842414,10
SHAPE02583,46.003555,10.842444,11
SHAPE02583,46.00339,10.842694,12
SHAPE02583,46.00318,10.843014,13
SHAPE02583,46.003048,10.843221,14
SHAPE02583,46.003036,10.843235,15
SHAPE02583,46.003017,10.843286,16
SHAPE02583,46.00301,10.843336,17
SHAPE02583,46.003006,10.843349,18
SHAPE02583,46.003,10.843413,19
SHAPE02583,46.002995,10.843521,20
SHAPE02583,46.003,10.84363,21
SHAPE02583,46.00301,10.843703,22
SHAPE02583,46.00303,10.843755,23
SHAPE02583,46.00305,10.843799,24
SHAPE02583,46.003036,10.843824,25
SHAPE02583,46.00302,10.843863,26
SHAPE02583,46.002995,10.843932,27
SHAPE02583,46.002975,10.843986,28
SHAPE02583,46.002934,10.844151,29
SHAPE02583,46.00289,10.844538,30
SHAPE02583,46.002823,10.845067,31
SHAPE02583,46.002796,10.845169,32
SHAPE02583,46.002773,10.845254,33
SHAPE02583,46.00274,10.845346,34
SHAPE02583,46.002697,10.845436,35
SHAPE02583,46.0026,10.845551,36
SHAPE02583,46.00249,10.845659,37
SHAPE02583,46.00235,10.845751,38
SHAPE02583,46.002243,10.845817,39
SHAPE02583,46.002243,10.845817,40
SHAPE02583,46.002132,10.845885,41
SHAPE02583,46.001972,10.845951,42
SHAPE02583,46.001884,10.845984,43
SHAPE02583,46.00181,10.846008,44
SHAPE02583,46.001778,10.846053,45
SHAPE02583,46.001755,10.846093,46
SHAPE02583,46.00173,10.846174,47
SHAPE02583,46.001804,10.846221,48
SHAPE02583,46.001984,10.84632,49
SHAPE02583,46.002888,10.846846,50
SHAPE02583,46.002945,10.846881,51
SHAPE02583,46.003445,10.847193,52
SHAPE02583,46.004192,10.847655,53
SHAPE02583,46.005604,10.848338,54
SHAPE02583,46.006393,10.848761,55
SHAPE02583,46.00699,10.849043,56
SHAPE02583,46.00732,10.849201,57
SHAPE02583,46.00737,10.849216,58
SHAPE02583,46.00737,10.849216,59
SHAPE02583,46.007824,10.849351,60
SHAPE02583,46.007965,10.849474,61
SHAPE02583,46.00809,10.849656,62
SHAPE02583,46.008167,10.84981,63
SHAPE02583,46.008198,10.84991,64
SHAPE02583,46.008194,10.850023,65
SHAPE02583,46.00818,10.850086,66
SHAPE02583,46.0081,10.850423,67
SHAPE02583,46.00805,10.850629,68
SHAPE02583,46.008034,10.85078,69
SHAPE02583,46.008053,10.850913,70
SHAPE02583,46.008102,10.851071,71
SHAPE02583,46.00822,10.851216,72
SHAPE02583,46.009315,10.852057,73
SHAPE02583,46.00967,10.852331,74
SHAPE02583,46.00976,10.852416,75
SHAPE02583,46.010174,10.852916,76
SHAPE02583,46.010998,10.854011,77
SHAPE02583,46.011097,10.854192,78
SHAPE02583,46.01114,10.85433,79
SHAPE02583,46.011158,10.854514,80
SHAPE02583,46.01114,10.854737,81
SHAPE02583,46.011124,10.854882,82
SHAPE02583,46.01113,10.855019,83
SHAPE02583,46.01116,10.855118,84
SHAPE02583,46.0112,10.855183,85
SHAPE02583,46.011246,10.855225,86
SHAPE02583,46.011307,10.85526,87
SHAPE02583,46.01138,10.855283,88
SHAPE02583,46.011543,10.855299,89
SHAPE02583,46.013172,10.855273,90
SHAPE02583,46.013294,10.855247,91
SHAPE02583,46.014126,10.854926,92
SHAPE02583,46.01422,10.854918,93
SHAPE02583,46.01428,10.854934,94
SHAPE02583,46.01433,10.854975,95
SHAPE02583,46.014374,10.855061,96
SHAPE02583,46.014397,10.855191,97
SHAPE02583,46.014393,10.855269,98
SHAPE02583,46.014366,10.855365,99
SHAPE02583,46.01349,10.857364,100
SHAPE02583,46.013264,10.857879,101
SHAPE02583,46.013046,10.858375,102
SHAPE02583,46.012993,10.858492,103
SHAPE02583,46.012463,10.859696,104
SHAPE02583,46.012356,10.859886,105
SHAPE02583,46.012234,10.860047,106
SHAPE02583,46.012074,10.860209,107
SHAPE02583,46.011833,10.860389,108
SHAPE02583,46.011787,10.860455,109
SHAPE02583,46.01175,10.860518,110
SHAPE02583,46.01175,10.860518,111
SHAPE02583,46.011364,10.861303,112
SHAPE02583,46.01135,10.861367,113
SHAPE02583,46.01134,10.861451,114
SHAPE02583,46.011333,10.861569,115
SHAPE02583,46.011337,10.86167,116
SHAPE02583,46.01134,10.861692,117
SHAPE02583,46.011368,10.861905,118
SHAPE02583,46.011513,10.863039,119
SHAPE02583,46.0116,10.863713,120
SHAPE02583,46.01163,10.863932,121
SHAPE02583,46.011646,10.864053,122
SHAPE02583,46.01167,10.864174,123
SHAPE02583,46.011726,10.864316,124
SHAPE02583,46.011803,10.864445,125
SHAPE02583,46.012142,10.864926,126
SHAPE02583,46.012157,10.864946,127
SHAPE02583,46.01222,10.865051,128
SHAPE02583,46.01229,10.865205,129
SHAPE02583,46.01265,10.866142,130
SHAPE02583,46.012684,10.866272,131
SHAPE02583,46.012802,10.866697,132
SHAPE02583,46.013084,10.867719,133
SHAPE02583,46.01319,10.868167,134
SHAPE02583,46.0132,10.868382,135
SHAPE02583,46.01322,10.868726,136
SHAPE02583,46.013176,10.869073,137
SHAPE02583,46.013176,10.869073,138
SHAPE02583,46.01322,10.868726,139
SHAPE02583,46.0132,10.868382,140
SHAPE02583,46.01319,10.868167,141
SHAPE02583,46.013367,10.86792,142
SHAPE02583,46.01403,10.867494,143
SHAPE02583,46.014046,10.867483,144
SHAPE02583,46.014206,10.867401,145
SHAPE02583,46.014473,10.867341,146
SHAPE02583,46.01457,10.867331,147
SHAPE02583,46.01485,10.867333,148
SHAPE02583,46.01503,10.867323,149
SHAPE02583,46.015137,10.8673,150
SHAPE02583,46.01523,10.867274,151
SHAPE02583,46.015526,10.867179,152
SHAPE02583,46.01585,10.867,153
SHAPE02583,46.01599,10.866941,154
SHAPE02583,46.01609,10.866939,155
SHAPE02583,46.016212,10.866983,156
SHAPE02583,46.016285,10.867036,157
SHAPE02583,46.016403,10.867137,158
SHAPE02583,46.01664,10.867395,159
SHAPE02583,46.016685,10.867446,160
SHAPE02583,46.01692,10.867702,161
SHAPE02583,46.01721,10.868001,162
SHAPE02583,46.01734,10.86808,163
SHAPE02583,46.01748,10.868127,164
SHAPE02583,46.0176,10.86816,165
SHAPE02583,46.018707,10.868237,166
SHAPE02583,46.018974,10.868233,167
SHAPE02583,46.019264,10.868176,168
SHAPE02583,46.019493,10.868075,169
SHAPE02583,46.020428,10.867506,170
SHAPE02583,46.020626,10.867374,171
SHAPE02583,46.02079,10.867272,172
SHAPE02583,46.020924,10.867192,173
SHAPE02583,46.020992,10.867149,174
SHAPE02583,46.02144,10.866915,175
SHAPE02583,46.02157,10.866846,176
SHAPE02583,46.02157,10.866846,177
SHAPE02583,46.0216,10.866831,178
SHAPE02583,46.021633,10.866817,179
SHAPE02583,46.02183,10.866738,180
SHAPE02583,46.022144,10.866572,181
SHAPE02583,46.023705,10.865774,182
SHAPE02583,46.023705,10.865774,183
SHAPE02583,46.02376,10.865746,184
SHAPE02583,46.023914,10.865669,185
SHAPE02583,46.023937,10.865649,186
SHAPE02583,46.024014,10.865584,187
SHAPE02583,46.024265,10.865278,188
SHAPE02583,46.024338,10.865192,189
SHAPE02583,46.02444,10.865091,190
SHAPE02583,46.024517,10.865074,191
SHAPE02583,46.024586,10.865089,192
SHAPE02583,46.024654,10.86512,193
SHAPE02583,46.02485,10.86527,194
SHAPE02583,46.02514,10.865571,195
SHAPE02583,46.02547,10.865921,196
SHAPE02583,46.026226,10.866844,197
SHAPE02583,46.026615,10.867361,198
SHAPE02583,46.02683,10.867705,199
SHAPE02583,46.02696,10.867858,200
SHAPE02583,46.027092,10.867949,201
SHAPE02583,46.02718,10.867995,202
SHAPE02583,46.02718,10.867995,203
SHAPE02583,46.027256,10.868035,204
SHAPE02583,46.027576,10.86815,205
SHAPE02583,46.0276,10.86815,206
SHAPE02583,46.02775,10.868148,207
SHAPE02583,46.02815,10.867958,208
SHAPE02583,46.02825,10.867918,209
SHAPE02583,46.02836,10.867906,210
SHAPE02583,46.02846,10.867909,211
SHAPE02583,46.028496,10.867914,212
SHAPE02583,46.02867,10.867967,213
SHAPE02583,46.028866,10.86807,214
SHAPE02583,46.029083,10.868201,215
SHAPE02583,46.029114,10.868209,216
SHAPE02583,46.029137,10.868206,217
SHAPE02583,46.02916,10.868193,218
SHAPE02583,46.02918,10.868159,219
SHAPE02583,46.02918,10.868118,220
SHAPE02583,46.029175,10.868091,221
SHAPE02583,46.029163,10.868065,222
SHAPE02583,46.02915,10.868043,223
SHAPE02583,46.02912,10.868015,224
SHAPE02583,46.028786,10.867739,225
SHAPE02583,46.028656,10.867632,226
SHAPE02583,46.02857,10.867529,227
SHAPE02583,46.028465,10.86738,228
SHAPE02583,46.02838,10.867231,229
SHAPE02583,46.028336,10.867087,230
SHAPE02583,46.028294,10.866898,231
SHAPE02583,46.02818,10.865972,232
SHAPE02583,46.02809,10.86556,233
SHAPE02583,46.028072,10.865425,234
SHAPE02583,46.028072,10.865374,235
SHAPE02583,46.02809,10.865323,236
SHAPE02583,46.02813,10.865296,237
SHAPE02583,46.028168,10.865298,238
SHAPE02583,46.028206,10.865315,239
SHAPE02583,46.02852,10.865715,240
SHAPE02583,46.028584,10.865796,241
SHAPE02583,46.028957,10.866306,242
SHAPE02583,46.029106,10.866519,243
SHAPE02583,46.02973,10.867435,244
SHAPE02583,46.02982,10.867557,245
SHAPE02583,46.0299,10.867709,246
SHAPE02583,46.02996,10.867868,247
SHAPE02583,46.02999,10.868024,248
SHAPE02583,46.03002,10.868237,249
SHAPE02583,46.03006,10.868606,250
SHAPE02583,46.030075,10.86884,251
SHAPE02583,46.030087,10.869156,252
SHAPE02583,46.030113,10.869235,253
SHAPE02583,46.03015,10.869266,254
SHAPE02583,46.030193,10.869283,255
SHAPE02583,46.030243,10.869267,256
SHAPE02583,46.030277,10.869247,257
SHAPE02583,46.030304,10.869184,258
SHAPE02583,46.030308,10.869117,259
SHAPE02583,46.0303,10.869041,260
SHAPE02583,46.03025,10.86882,261
SHAPE02583,46.03023,10.868724,262
SHAPE02583,46.03024,10.868625,263
SHAPE02583,46.030243,10.868551,264
SHAPE02583,46.030262,10.868491,265
SHAPE02583,46.030304,10.868431,266
SHAPE02583,46.030365,10.868378,267
SHAPE02583,46.03041,10.868371,268
SHAPE02583,46.03047,10.868387,269
SHAPE02583,46.030552,10.868419,270
SHAPE02583,46.031017,10.868593,271
SHAPE02583,46.031033,10.868598,272
SHAPE02583,46.03125,10.868687,273
SHAPE02583,46.031265,10.868692,274
SHAPE02583,46.031265,10.868692,275
SHAPE02583,46.031506,10.868777,276
SHAPE02583,46.031616,10.868839,277
SHAPE02583,46.031654,10.868881,278
SHAPE02583,46.03167,10.868899,279
SHAPE02583,46.031673,10.868907,280
SHAPE02583,46.031765,10.86901,281
SHAPE02583,46.032047,10.869543,282
SHAPE02583,46.032154,10.869723,283
SHAPE02583,46.03226,10.869857,284
SHAPE02583,46.03237,10.86993,285
SHAPE02583,46.032536,10.869985,286
SHAPE02583,46.032677,10.870013,287
SHAPE02583,46.03278,10.870025,288
SHAPE02583,46.033108,10.870048,289
SHAPE02583,46.033154,10.870051,290
SHAPE02583,46.03339,10.870069,291
SHAPE02583,46.03379,10.870099,292
SHAPE02583,46.03379,10.870099,293
SHAPE02583,46.033863,10.870105,294
SHAPE02583,46.03419,10.870136,295
SHAPE02583,46.034306,10.870147,296
SHAPE02583,46.034332,10.87015,297
SHAPE02583,46.034515,10.870239,298
SHAPE02583,46.034534,10.870251,299
SHAPE02583,46.03454,10.870311,300
SHAPE02583,46.034554,10.870366,301
SHAPE02583,46.034584,10.870412,302
SHAPE02583,46.03462,10.870443,303
SHAPE02583,46.03466,10.870457,304
SHAPE02583,46.034702,10.870451,305
SHAPE02583,46.03474,10.870426,306
SHAPE02583,46.03474,10.870446,307
SHAPE02583,46.034756,10.870696,308
SHAPE02583,46.03476,10.870743,309
SHAPE02583,46.034832,10.871229,310
SHAPE02583,46.034847,10.87136,311
SHAPE02583,46.034904,10.871637,312
SHAPE02583,46.034985,10.871892,313
SHAPE02583,46.0352,10.87246,314
SHAPE02583,46.03538,10.872905,315
SHAPE02583,46.035408,10.872973,316
SHAPE02583,46.035496,10.873185,317
SHAPE02583,46.035522,10.873251,318
SHAPE02583,46.03554,10.873297,319
SHAPE02583,46.035652,10.873562,320
SHAPE02586,46.19803,11.675729,1
SHAPE02586,46.198017,11.675835,2
SHAPE02586,46.19801,11.675925,3
SHAPE02586,46.19797,11.676218,4
SHAPE02586,46.19787,11.677053,5
SHAPE02586,46.197853,11.677192,6
SHAPE02586,46.197826,11.677316,7
SHAPE02586,46.197792,11.677422,8
SHAPE02586,46.19775,11.677494,9
SHAPE02586,46.197723,11.677532,10
SHAPE02586,46.197487,11.677788,11
SHAPE02586,46.197384,11.677947,12
SHAPE02586,46.197334,11.678059,13
SHAPE02586,46.197296,11.678175,14
SHAPE02586,46.197258,11.678292,15
SHAPE02586,46.197224,11.678415,16
SHAPE02586,46.1972,11.67853,17
SHAPE02586,46.1972,11.67853,18
SHAPE02586,46.197197,11.678556,19
SHAPE02586,46.197178,11.678634,20
SHAPE02586,46.197147,11.678723,21
SHAPE02586,46.197105,11.678808,22
SHAPE02586,46.197063,11.678881,23
SHAPE02586,46.196865,11.679179,24
SHAPE02586,46.19684,11.67923,25
SHAPE02586,46.19659,11.679463,26
SHAPE02586,46.19655,11.679503,27
SHAPE02586,46.196415,11.679651,28
SHAPE02586,46.19636,11.679716,29
SHAPE02586,46.196278,11.679842,30
SHAPE02586,46.196266,11.679868,31
SHAPE02586,46.196068,11.680349,32
SHAPE02586,46.196022,11.680457,33
SHAPE02586,46.19594,11.680514,34
SHAPE02586,46.19493,11.680927,35
SHAPE02586,46.194885,11.680947,36
SHAPE02586,46.194885,11.680947,37
SHAPE02586,46.19493,11.680927,38
SHAPE02586,46.19497,11.680639,39
SHAPE02586,46.19493,11.680455,40
SHAPE02586,46.19491,11.680176,41
SHAPE02586,46.194893,11.679969,42
SHAPE02586,46.194874,11.679674,43
SHAPE02586,46.19485,11.679523,44
SHAPE02586,46.194805,11.679308,45
SHAPE02586,46.19474,11.679081,46
SHAPE02586,46.19459,11.679218,47
SHAPE02586,46.194504,11.679327,48
SHAPE02586,46.194378,11.679519,49
SHAPE02586,46.19336,11.681073,50
SHAPE02586,46.1927,11.682087,51
SHAPE02586,46.192055,11.683088,52
SHAPE02586,46.191673,11.683666,53
SHAPE02586,46.19136,11.68419,54
SHAPE02586,46.191,11.684873,55
SHAPE02586,46.19024,11.686515,56
SHAPE02586,46.189877,11.687274,57
SHAPE02586,46.189777,11.68745,58
SHAPE02586,46.189728,11.687527,59
SHAPE02586,46.189663,11.687611,60
SHAPE02586,46.189575,11.687699,61
SHAPE02586,46.18948,11.68779,62
SHAPE02586,46.1888,11.688398,63
SHAPE02586,46.188633,11.688554,64
SHAPE02586,46.18854,11.688601,65
SHAPE02586,46.188457,11.688625,66
SHAPE02586,46.188297,11.688654,67
SHAPE02586,46.188007,11.688705,68
SHAPE02586,46.187943,11.688734,69
SHAPE02586,46.18787,11.688777,70
SHAPE02586,46.187756,11.688872,71
SHAPE02586,46.1874,11.689349,72
SHAPE02586,46.186977,11.689764,73
SHAPE02586,46.18692,11.689834,74
SHAPE02586,46.18688,11.689899,75
SHAPE02586,46.186832,11.689964,76
SHAPE02586,46.186657,11.690224,77
SHAPE02586,46.18642,11.690537,78
SHAPE02586,46.18635,11.690599,79
SHAPE02586,46.186253,11.690691,80
SHAPE02586,46.18609,11.690803,81
SHAPE02586,46.18598,11.690881,82
SHAPE02586,46.18589,11.690952,83
SHAPE02586,46.18585,11.690993,84
SHAPE02586,46.185616,11.691306,85
SHAPE02586,46.18557,11.691364,86
SHAPE02586,46.18548,11.691455,87
SHAPE02586,46.185135,11.691709,88
SHAPE02586,46.185074,11.691736,89
SHAPE02586,46.185005,11.691796,90
SHAPE02586,46.18492,11.69189,91
SHAPE02586,46.184742,11.692076,92
SHAPE02586,46.18467,11.692119,93
SHAPE02586,46.18462,11.692134,94
SHAPE02586,46.184433,11.692154,95
SHAPE02586,46.18426,11.692137,96
SHAPE02586,46.184185,11.692115,97
SHAPE02586,46.18394,11.691992,98
SHAPE02586,46.183857,11.691968,99
SHAPE02586,46.183792,11.691974,100
SHAPE02586,46.183727,11.691984,101
SHAPE02586,46.18352,11.692027,102
SHAPE02586,46.183193,11.692108,103
SHAPE02586,46.18313,11.692124,104
SHAPE02586,46.182755,11.692239,105
SHAPE02586,46.182674,11.692274,106
SHAPE02586,46.182575,11.692322,107
SHAPE02586,46.182518,11.692371,108
SHAPE02586,46.1824,11.692501,109
SHAPE02586,46.182377,11.692546,110
SHAPE02586,46.182358,11.692602,111
SHAPE02586,46.182266,11.692833,112
SHAPE02586,46.182167,11.69306,113
SHAPE02586,46.182114,11.693164,114
SHAPE02586,46.182083,11.69321,115
SHAPE02586,46.18203,11.693282,116
SHAPE02586,46.181713,11.693615,117
SHAPE02586,46.18162,11.693751,118
SHAPE02586,46.181564,11.693847,119
SHAPE02586,46.18138,11.694269,120
SHAPE02586,46.181206,11.69466,121
SHAPE02586,46.18112,11.694797,122
SHAPE02586,46.180813,11.695208,123
SHAPE02586,46.180733,11.695283,124
SHAPE02586,46.180603,11.695379,125
SHAPE02586,46.18007,11.695647,126
SHAPE02586,46.179676,11.695833,127
SHAPE02586,46.17956,11.695897,128
SHAPE02586,46.17945,11.695961,129
SHAPE02586,46.17918,11.696242,130
SHAPE02586,46.179035,11.696385,131
SHAPE02586,46.17885,11.696507,132
SHAPE02586,46.17874,11.696612,133
SHAPE02586,46.17868,11.696691,134
SHAPE02586,46.17859,11.696883,135
SHAPE02586,46.178486,11.69712,136
SHAPE02586,46.17818,11.697637,137
SHAPE02586,46.177933,11.69807,138
SHAPE02586,46.177814,11.698221,139
SHAPE02586,46.17761,11.698469,140
SHAPE02586,46.177452,11.698661,141
SHAPE02586,46.177048,11.699037,142
SHAPE02586,46.17672,11.699312,143
SHAPE02586,46.176537,11.699493,144
SHAPE02586,46.176403,11.699613,145
SHAPE02586,46.176197,11.699779,146
SHAPE02586,46.17602,11.69989,147
SHAPE02586,46.175934,11.69996,148
SHAPE02586,46.17578,11.700054,149
SHAPE02586,46.175648,11.700151,150
SHAPE02586,46.17555,11.700232,151
SHAPE02586,46.174923,11.700718,152
SHAPE02586,46.174747,11.700866,153
SHAPE02586,46.174614,11.70098,154
SHAPE02586,46.174473,11.7011,155
SHAPE02586,46.174194,11.701389,156
SHAPE02586,46.174088,11.701512,157
SHAPE02586,46.174007,11.70159,158
SHAPE02586,46.17395,11.701649,159
SHAPE02586,46.17389,11.701739,160
SHAPE02586,46.173805,11.70188,161
SHAPE02586,46.173435,11.702502,162
SHAPE02586,46.173347,11.702621,163
SHAPE02586,46.173286,11.702702,164
SHAPE02586,46.173145,11.702838,165
SHAPE02586,46.172867,11.703092,166
SHAPE02586,46.17242,11.703479,167
SHAPE02586,46.17214,11.703713,168
SHAPE02586,46.171944,11.703881,169
SHAPE02586,46.17174,11.704061,170
SHAPE02586,46.17159,11.70425,171
SHAPE02586,46.171272,11.70462,172
SHAPE02586,46.1712,11.704728,173
SHAPE02586,46.171097,11.70488,174
SHAPE02586,46.170998,11.705061,175
SHAPE02586,46.170914,11.705232,176
SHAPE02586,46.170734,11.705702,177
SHAPE02586,46.1707,11.705803,178
SHAPE02586,46.17065,11.706044,179
SHAPE02586,46.170624,11.706144,180
SHAPE02586,46.1706,11.706232,181
SHAPE02586,46.17053,11.706328,182
SHAPE02586,46.170193,11.706784,183
SHAPE02586,46.170135,11.706889,184
SHAPE02586,46.170097,11.706971,185
SHAPE02586,46.170013,11.707231,186
SHAPE02586,46.16993,11.707398,187
SHAPE02586,46.169872,11.707537,188
SHAPE02586,46.16979,11.707652,189
SHAPE02586,46.168983,11.708658,190
SHAPE02586,46.168743,11.708948,191
SHAPE02586,46.16871,11.709026,192
SHAPE02586,46.168694,11.70909,193
SHAPE02586,46.16868,11.709421,194
SHAPE02586,46.16867,11.709546,195
SHAPE02586,46.168648,11.709621,196
SHAPE02586,46.168606,11.709666,197
SHAPE02586,46.16852,11.709733,198
SHAPE02586,46.168446,11.709749,199
SHAPE02586,46.1684,11.709736,200
SHAPE02586,46.16836,11.709725,201
SHAPE02586,46.16827,11.709642,202
SHAPE02586,46.168186,11.709568,203
SHAPE02586,46.168125,11.709546,204
SHAPE02586,46.16805,11.709555,205
SHAPE02586,46.167778,11.709674,206
SHAPE02586,46.167683,11.709725,207
SHAPE02586,46.167625,11.709767,208
SHAPE02586,46.16741,11.70999,209
SHAPE02586,46.16731,11.710067,210
SHAPE02586,46.16723,11.710168,211
SHAPE02586,46.167187,11.710228,212
SHAPE02586,46.167187,11.710228,213
SHAPE02586,46.16714,11.710288,214
SHAPE02586,46.167053,11.710453,215
SHAPE02586,46.166794,11.711139,216
SHAPE02586,46.166565,11.711627,217
SHAPE02586,46.166237,11.712134,218
SHAPE02586,46.166134,11.712313,219
SHAPE02586,46.166077,11.712468,220
SHAPE02586,46.165962,11.712772,221
SHAPE02586,46.165718,11.713259,222
SHAPE02586,46.16549,11.713709,223
SHAPE02586,46.164967,11.714493,224
SHAPE02586,46.16479,11.714872,225
SHAPE02586,46.164577,11.715439,226
SHAPE02586,46.16428,11.71594,227
SHAPE02586,46.164227,11.71611,228
SHAPE02586,46.164055,11.717044,229
SHAPE02586,46.164032,11.717161,230
SHAPE02586,46.163807,11.717611,231
SHAPE02586,46.163605,11.71797,232
SHAPE02586,46.163578,11.718103,233
SHAPE02586,46.16342,11.718928,234
SHAPE02586,46.16315,11.720287,235
SHAPE02586,46.16306,11.720575,236
SHAPE02586,46.162952,11.720892,237
SHAPE02586,46.162823,11.721342,238
SHAPE02586,46.162685,11.721654,239
SHAPE02586,46.16258,11.721982,240
SHAPE02586,46.162464,11.722363,241
SHAPE02586,46.162395,11.722521,242
SHAPE02586,46.162296,11.722642,243
SHAPE02586,46.162125,11.722743,244
SHAPE02586,46.162117,11.722758,245
SHAPE02586,46.162117,11.722758,246
SHAPE02586,46.162003,11.72298,247
SHAPE02586,46.16155,11.723973,248
SHAPE02586,46.160683,11.725776,249
SHAPE02586,46.16048,11.726213,250
SHAPE02586,46.160316,11.726491,251
SHAPE02586,46.160007,11.726795,252
SHAPE02586,46.159924,11.726951,253
SHAPE02586,46.159714,11.727425,254
SHAPE02586,46.15967,11.727491,255
SHAPE02586,46.15958,11.727604,256
SHAPE02586,46.15958,11.727604,257
SHAPE02586,46.15956,11.727629,258
SHAPE02586,46.15931,11.727859,259
SHAPE02586,46.159016,11.728081,260
SHAPE02586,46.15863,11.728389,261
SHAPE02586,46.158356,11.728621,262
SHAPE02586,46.158092,11.728848,263
SHAPE02586,46.15782,11.729139,264
SHAPE02586,46.157593,11.729428,265
SHAPE02586,46.157227,11.729961,266
SHAPE02586,46.156845,11.730516,267
SHAPE02586,46.15661,11.730731,268
SHAPE02586,46.156414,11.730838,269
SHAPE02586,46.1564,11.730847,270
SHAPE02586,46.156345,11.731104,271
SHAPE02586,46.15629,11.731359,272
SHAPE02586,46.156113,11.731692,273
SHAPE02586,46.155914,11.732047,274
SHAPE02586,46.155697,11.732326,275
SHAPE02586,46.155373,11.73269,276
SHAPE02586,46.155113,11.732851,277
SHAPE02586,46.15494,11.732977,278
SHAPE02586,46.154896,11.73302,279
SHAPE02586,46.154835,11.733073,280
SHAPE02586,46.154823,11.733092,281
SHAPE02586,46.154823,11.733092,282
SHAPE02586,46.154747,11.733249,283
SHAPE02586,46.154697,11.733485,284
SHAPE02586,46.15455,11.733718,285
SHAPE02586,46.15445,11.733867,286
SHAPE02586,46.1544,11.734021,287
SHAPE02586,46.1544,11.73415,288
SHAPE02586,46.154434,11.734313,289
SHAPE02586,46.1545,11.734414,290
SHAPE02586,46.154697,11.734611,291
SHAPE02586,46.15486,11.734848,292
SHAPE02586,46.154995,11.735165,293
SHAPE02586,46.155083,11.735448,294
SHAPE02586,46.155087,11.735681,295
SHAPE02586,46.15501,11.735891,296
SHAPE02586,46.154858,11.736051,297
SHAPE02586,46.15477,11.736116,298
SHAPE02586,46.154625,11.736154,299
SHAPE02586,46.153076,11.736072,300
SHAPE02586,46.152893,11.736031,301
SHAPE02586,46.15271,11.735951,302
SHAPE02586,46.152584,11.73584,303
SHAPE02586,46.15235,11.735599,304
SHAPE02586,46.15204,11.735175,305
SHAPE02586,46.151672,11.734481,306
SHAPE02586,46.15162,11.73444,307
SHAPE02586,46.151554,11.734392,308
SHAPE02586,46.15137,11.734404,309
SHAPE02586,46.151257,11.73444,310
SHAPE02586,46.149796,11.734908,311
SHAPE02586,46.14966,11.734953,312
SHAPE02586,46.14957,11.734981,313
SHAPE02586,46.14957,11.734981,314
SHAPE02586,46.14951,11.735001,315
SHAPE02586,46.14947,11.735018,316
SHAPE02586,46.14946,11.735074,317
SHAPE02586,46.14946,11.735126,318
SHAPE02586,46.149467,11.735157,319
SHAPE02586,46.14948,11.735187,320
SHAPE02586,46.14951,11.735221,321
SHAPE02586,46.149673,11.735284,322
SHAPE02586,46.149887,11.735372,323
SHAPE02586,46.15034,11.735577,324
SHAPE02586,46.1507,11.735705,325
SHAPE02586,46.150833,11.735746,326
SHAPE02586,46.150993,11.735777,327
SHAPE02586,46.151318,11.735819,328
SHAPE02586,46.15158,11.735853,329
SHAPE02586,46.151993,11.735883,330
SHAPE02586,46.15219,11.735901,331
SHAPE02586,46.152237,11.735914,332
SHAPE02586,46.152283,11.735944,333
SHAPE02586,46.152317,11.736026,334
SHAPE02586,46.15232,11.736094,335
SHAPE02586,46.15231,11.736156,336
SHAPE02586,46.152287,11.736197,337
SHAPE02586,46.152252,11.736227,338
SHAPE02586,46.151768,11.736353,339
SHAPE02586,46.151554,11.736413,340
SHAPE02586,46.151302,11.736472,341
SHAPE02586,46.151024,11.736539,342
SHAPE02586,46.15067,11.736585,343
SHAPE02586,46.150337,11.736609,344
SHAPE02586,46.14962,11.736677,345
SHAPE02586,46.149563,11.736746,346
SHAPE02586,46.14956,11.736869,347
SHAPE02586,46.149593,11.736943,348
SHAPE02586,46.149647,11.736968,349
SHAPE02586,46.14992,11.736852,350
SHAPE02586,46.15004,11.736826,351
SHAPE02586,46.150234,11.736853,352
SHAPE02586,46.150528,11.736938,353
SHAPE02586,46.150864,11.737043,354
SHAPE02586,46.15128,11.737169,355
SHAPE02586,46.151546,11.73725,356
SHAPE02586,46.151447,11.737389,357
SHAPE02586,46.151432,11.737419,358
SHAPE02586,46.151432,11.737454,359
SHAPE02586,46.151443,11.737514,360
SHAPE02586,46.151455,11.737555,361
SHAPE02586,46.151485,11.737601,362
SHAPE02586,46.151585,11.737762,363
SHAPE02586,46.151733,11.737984,364
SHAPE02586,46.151615,11.737994,365
SHAPE02586,46.15133,11.737974,366
SHAPE02586,46.15084,11.737961,367
SHAPE02586,46.150635,11.737967,368
SHAPE02586,46.150513,11.738001,369
SHAPE02586,46.1504,11.738042,370
SHAPE02586,46.15025,11.73813,371
SHAPE02586,46.150093,11.738295,372
SHAPE02586,46.149845,11.738595,373
SHAPE02586,46.14963,11.738856,374
SHAPE02586,46.149517,11.739034,375
SHAPE02586,46.14951,11.739057,376
SHAPE02586,46.149487,11.739121,377
SHAPE02586,46.14947,11.739172,378
SHAPE02586,46.149464,11.739273,379
SHAPE02586,46.14946,11.739375,380
SHAPE02586,46.149487,11.739459,381
SHAPE02586,46.14954,11.739552,382
SHAPE02586,46.149647,11.739646,383
SHAPE02586,46.149734,11.739691,384
SHAPE02586,46.150112,11.739731,385
SHAPE02586,46.1505,11.739715,386
SHAPE02586,46.15074,11.739888,387
SHAPE02586,46.1509,11.740157,388
SHAPE02586,46.15128,11.741167,389
SHAPE02586,46.15135,11.741338,390
SHAPE02586,46.15136,11.741372,391
SHAPE02586,46.151463,11.741646,392
SHAPE02586,46.151463,11.741646,393
SHAPE02586,46.151505,11.741758,394
SHAPE02586,46.151608,11.741961,395
SHAPE02586,46.151794,11.742083,396
SHAPE02586,46.15194,11.742203,397
SHAPE02586,46.151962,11.742225,398
SHAPE02586,46.151993,11.742283,399
SHAPE02586,46.152004,11.742329,400
SHAPE02586,46.152054,11.742433,401
SHAPE02586,46.152115,11.742635,402
SHAPE02586,46.15216,11.742779,403
SHAPE02586,46.15224,11.742946,404
SHAPE02586,46.152294,11.7431,405
SHAPE02586,46.152355,11.743278,406
SHAPE02586,46.15238,11.743337,407
SHAPE02586,46.15246,11.743407,408
SHAPE02586,46.152584,11.7435,409
SHAPE02586,46.153385,11.744115,410
SHAPE02586,46.15358,11.744235,411
SHAPE02586,46.153744,11.744308,412
SHAPE02586,46.153812,11.744321,413
SHAPE02586,46.154274,11.744585,414
SHAPE02586,46.15445,11.744797,415
SHAPE02586,46.1545,11.744855,416
SHAPE02586,46.15459,11.744894,417
SHAPE02586,46.15466,11.74491,418
SHAPE02586,46.15488,11.744928,419
SHAPE02586,46.154945,11.744965,420
SHAPE02586,46.155018,11.745048,421
SHAPE02586,46.155064,11.745132,422
SHAPE02586,46.155098,11.745214,423
SHAPE02586,46.155155,11.745466,424
SHAPE02586,46.15519,11.745524,425
SHAPE02586,46.155304,11.74565,426
SHAPE02586,46.15534,11.745707,427
SHAPE02586,46.15538,11.745789,428
SHAPE02586,46.155453,11.746021,429
SHAPE02586,46.155487,11.746094,430
SHAPE02586,46.155525,11.746125,431
SHAPE02586,46.155567,11.746123,432
SHAPE02586,46.155613,11.746089,433
SHAPE02586,46.155643,11.746037,434
SHAPE02586,46.15566,11.745978,435
SHAPE02586,46.15566,11.745912,436
SHAPE02586,46.155586,11.745703,437
SHAPE02586,46.155327,11.744939,438
SHAPE02586,46.155315,11.744888,439
SHAPE02586,46.155308,11.74482,440
SHAPE02586,46.15531,11.744764,441
SHAPE02586,46.15533,11.744708,442
SHAPE02586,46.155525,11.744404,443
SHAPE02586,46.15554,11.74434,444
SHAPE02586,46.155544,11.744269,445
SHAPE02586,46.155537,11.744191,446
SHAPE02586,46.155468,11.743961,447
SHAPE02586,46.155445,11.743858,448
SHAPE02586,46.15537,11.743388,449
SHAPE02586,46.155357,11.743238,450
SHAPE02586,46.155373,11.743168,451
SHAPE02586,46.155403,11.743121,452
SHAPE02586,46.155445,11.74311,453
SHAPE02586,46.15549,11.743122,454
SHAPE02586,46.15552,11.743155,455
SHAPE02586,46.156227,11.74421,456
SHAPE02586,46.156322,11.74437,457
SHAPE02586,46.156395,11.744548,458
SHAPE02586,46.156487,11.744803,459
SHAPE02586,46.156673,11.745736,460
SHAPE02586,46.156696,11.745877,461
SHAPE02586,46.156696,11.745877,462
SHAPE02586,46.156734,11.746109,463
SHAPE02586,46.15675,11.746195,464
SHAPE02586,46.156776,11.746319,465
SHAPE02586,46.15681,11.746501,466
SHAPE02586,46.15688,11.746678,467
SHAPE02586,46.15698,11.746822,468
SHAPE02586,46.15702,11.746884,469
SHAPE02586,46.157085,11.746975,470
SHAPE02586,46.15714,11.747212,471
SHAPE02586,46.157196,11.747377,472
SHAPE02586,46.157475,11.747664,473
SHAPE02586,46.157867,11.748048,474
SHAPE02586,46.157986,11.748158,475
SHAPE02586,46.158085,11.748317,476
SHAPE02586,46.158154,11.748381,477
SHAPE02586,46.1582,11.748407,478
SHAPE02586,46.158234,11.748373,479
SHAPE02586,46.158253,11.74829,480
SHAPE02586,46.158237,11.748221,481
SHAPE02586,46.158203,11.748166,482
SHAPE02586,46.158096,11.748043,483
SHAPE02586,46.157993,11.747907,484
SHAPE02586,46.15777,11.747391,485
SHAPE02586,46.157707,11.74725,486
SHAPE02586,46.157654,11.747171,487
SHAPE02586,46.15759,11.747081,488
SHAPE02586,46.157486,11.746989,489
SHAPE02586,46.157406,11.746889,490
SHAPE02586,46.157333,11.74676,491
SHAPE02586,46.1573,11.746648,492
SHAPE02586,46.15718,11.746071,493
SHAPE02586,46.157154,11.745935,494
SHAPE02586,46.157146,11.745858,495
SHAPE02586,46.15714,11.745697,496
SHAPE02586,46.157154,11.745555,497
SHAPE02586,46.157276,11.744465,498
SHAPE02586,46.15728,11.744398,499
SHAPE02586,46.15728,11.744232,500
SHAPE02586,46.157272,11.744027,501
SHAPE02586,46.157265,11.74384,502
SHAPE02586,46.157265,11.743662,503
SHAPE02586,46.157257,11.743539,504
SHAPE02586,46.15725,11.743428,505
SHAPE02586,46.15723,11.743319,506
SHAPE02586,46.157143,11.743115,507
SHAPE02586,46.157112,11.743046,508
SHAPE02586,46.157074,11.74296,509
SHAPE02586,46.156986,11.74283,510
SHAPE02586,46.15682,11.742646,511
SHAPE02586,46.156757,11.742575,512
SHAPE02586,46.156727,11.742512,513
SHAPE02586,46.1567,11.742441,514
SHAPE02586,46.156685,11.742353,515
SHAPE02586,46.156685,11.742277,516
SHAPE02586,46.15669,11.742212,517
SHAPE02586,46.15671,11.742154,518
SHAPE02586,46.156796,11.74193,519
SHAPE02586,46.1568,11.741905,520
SHAPE02586,46.156826,11.741763,521
SHAPE02586,46.156837,11.74163,522
SHAPE02586,46.15684,11.741485,523
SHAPE02586,46.156864,11.741343,524
SHAPE02586,46.156914,11.74123,525
SHAPE02586,46.156963,11.741112,526
SHAPE02586,46.157112,11.740885,527
SHAPE02586,46.15727,11.740567,528
SHAPE02586,46.157276,11.740524,529
SHAPE02586,46.157276,11.740524,530
SHAPE02586,46.157333,11.740248,531
SHAPE02586,46.157383,11.740106,532
SHAPE02586,46.157455,11.740006,533
SHAPE02586,46.15763,11.739776,534
SHAPE02586,46.157715,11.739654,535
SHAPE02586,46.157803,11.739522,536
SHAPE02586,46.157852,11.739479,537
SHAPE02586,46.15791,11.73944,538
SHAPE02586,46.157955,11.73943,539
SHAPE02586,46.15803,11.73944,540
SHAPE02586,46.1581,11.739491,541
SHAPE02586,46.158146,11.739533,542
SHAPE02586,46.15817,11.739554,543
SHAPE02586,46.15822,11.739594,544
SHAPE02586,46.158295,11.739659,545
SHAPE02586,46.158573,11.7399,546
SHAPE02586,46.15862,11.739945,547
SHAPE02586,46.15865,11.739994,548
SHAPE02586,46.15865,11.740049,549
SHAPE02586,46.15864,11.740141,550
SHAPE02586,46.15852,11.740479,551
SHAPE02586,46.158447,11.740674,552
SHAPE02586,46.158398,11.74075,553
SHAPE02586,46.158344,11.7408,554
SHAPE02586,46.158096,11.740984,555
SHAPE02586,46.15792,11.741108,556
SHAPE02586,46.157856,11.741167,557
SHAPE02586,46.157825,11.741237,558
SHAPE02586,46.157818,11.741335,559
SHAPE02586,46.157833,11.741412,560
SHAPE02586,46.157867,11.741468,561
SHAPE02586,46.15792,11.741493,562
SHAPE02586,46.157936,11.741483,563
SHAPE02586,46.15798,11.741454,564
SHAPE02586,46.1581,11.741372,565
SHAPE02586,46.158154,11.741346,566
SHAPE02586,46.15833,11.741346,567
SHAPE02586,46.158703,11.741344,568
SHAPE02586,46.158768,11.741331,569
SHAPE02586,46.158813,11.741284,570
SHAPE02586,46.158875,11.741202,571
SHAPE02586,46.15906,11.740887,572
SHAPE02586,46.159313,11.740457,573
SHAPE02586,46.159496,11.740165,574
SHAPE02586,46.15954,11.740118,575
SHAPE02586,46.15957,11.740105,576
SHAPE02586,46.159622,11.740128,577
SHAPE02586,46.15964,11.740161,578
SHAPE02586,46.159653,11.740222,579
SHAPE02586,46.159653,11.740316,580
SHAPE02586,46.15949,11.740602,581
SHAPE02586,46.159332,11.740952,582
SHAPE02586,46.159317,11.741028,583
SHAPE02586,46.159325,11.74111,584
SHAPE02586,46.159344,11.74116,585
SHAPE02586,46.159393,11.741186,586
SHAPE02586,46.15947,11.741158,587
SHAPE02586,46.15989,11.740921,588
SHAPE02586,46.160114,11.740792,589
SHAPE02586,46.16028,11.740653,590
SHAPE02586,46.160366,11.740562,591
SHAPE02586,46.160427,11.740545,592
SHAPE02586,46.16047,11.740561,593
SHAPE02586,46.1605,11.740587,594
SHAPE02586,46.16052,11.740637,595
SHAPE02586,46.160538,11.740703,596
SHAPE02586,46.16054,11.740774,597
SHAPE02586,46.16052,11.740833,598
SHAPE02586,46.160484,11.740883,599
SHAPE02586,46.160393,11.740965,600
SHAPE02586,46.160393,11.740965,601
SHAPE02586,46.16028,11.741064,602
SHAPE02586,46.160072,11.741298,603
SHAPE02586,46.159866,11.741544,604
SHAPE02586,46.15965,11.741778,605
SHAPE02586,46.15936,11.742325,606
SHAPE02586,46.159214,11.742605,607
SHAPE02586,46.159103,11.743029,608
SHAPE02586,46.159084,11.743135,609
SHAPE02586,46.15905,11.743318,610
SHAPE02586,46.15902,11.74349,611
SHAPE02586,46.15901,11.743628,612
SHAPE02586,46.15903,11.74375,613
SHAPE02586,46.159092,11.743788,614
SHAPE02586,46.159115,11.743784,615
SHAPE02586,46.159233,11.743764,616
SHAPE02586,46.15983,11.743683,617
SHAPE02586,46.160286,11.743639,618
SHAPE02586,46.16073,11.743569,619
SHAPE02586,46.16082,11.743524,620
SHAPE02586,46.16087,11.743489,621
SHAPE02586,46.16091,11.743484,622
SHAPE02586,46.16094,11.74349,623
SHAPE02586,46.160965,11.743516,624
SHAPE02586,46.160995,11.743584,625
SHAPE02586,46.16101,11.743657,626
SHAPE02586,46.16099,11.743725,627
SHAPE02586,46.160965,11.743779,628
SHAPE02586,46.160915,11.743855,629
SHAPE02586,46.16086,11.743947,630
SHAPE02586,46.16082,11.744037,631
SHAPE02586,46.16082,11.744037,632
SHAPE02586,46.160812,11.744103,633
SHAPE02586,46.16082,11.744178,634
SHAPE02586,46.160847,11.744238,635
SHAPE02586,46.16092,11.744302,636
SHAPE02586,46.160995,11.744308,637
SHAPE02586,46.16119,11.744298,638
SHAPE02586,46.161373,11.744279,639
SHAPE02586,46.161457,11.744246,640
SHAPE02586,46.161705,11.744033,641
SHAPE02586,46.16177,11.743981,642
SHAPE02586,46.162106,11.74373,643
SHAPE02586,46.16217,11.743706,644
SHAPE02586,46.162216,11.74371,645
SHAPE02586,46.162273,11.743735,646
SHAPE02586,46.162613,11.743939,647
SHAPE02586,46.162937,11.744132,648
SHAPE02586,46.162937,11.744132,649
SHAPE02586,46.162956,11.744144,650
SHAPE02586,46.16312,11.744269,651
SHAPE02586,46.163353,11.744443,652
SHAPE02586,46.16359,11.744647,653
SHAPE02586,46.163685,11.74467,654
SHAPE02586,46.163746,11.744709,655
SHAPE02586,46.163784,11.744755,656
SHAPE02586,46.163853,11.744843,657
SHAPE02586,46.163925,11.744922,658
SHAPE02586,46.164017,11.745006,659
SHAPE02586,46.1643,11.745266,660
SHAPE02586,46.164497,11.745505,661
SHAPE02586,46.164547,11.745562,662
SHAPE02586,46.164604,11.745605,663
SHAPE02586,46.16465,11.745622,664
SHAPE02586,46.164734,11.745627,665
SHAPE02586,46.164814,11.7456,666
SHAPE02586,46.16492,11.745544,667
SHAPE02586,46.164974,11.74552,668
SHAPE02586,46.16501,11.745522,669
SHAPE02586,46.165047,11.745545,670
SHAPE02586,46.16508,11.74558,671
SHAPE02586,46.165104,11.745623,672
SHAPE02586,46.16515,11.745946,673
SHAPE02586,46.165134,11.74603,674
SHAPE02586,46.165085,11.746125,675
SHAPE02586,46.164974,11.746251,676
SHAPE02586,46.16493,11.746305,677
SHAPE02586,46.16479,11.746424,678
SHAPE02586,46.16473,11.746475,679
SHAPE02586,46.16465,11.746496,680
SHAPE02586,46.164345,11.74652,681
SHAPE02586,46.164246,11.746537,682
SHAPE02586,46.164185,11.746562,683
SHAPE02586,46.16413,11.746595,684
SHAPE02586,46.164062,11.74667,685
SHAPE02586,46.164013,11.74673,686
SHAPE02586,46.16396,11.74684,687
SHAPE02586,46.16381,11.747282,688
SHAPE02586,46.16381,11.747282,689
SHAPE02586,46.16378,11.747374,690
SHAPE02586,46.163757,11.747424,691
SHAPE02586,46.163746,11.747456,692
SHAPE02586,46.16373,11.747498,693
SHAPE02586,46.163704,11.747556,694
SHAPE02586,46.163612,11.747705,695
SHAPE02586,46.163513,11.747788,696
SHAPE02586,46.163433,11.747834,697
SHAPE02586,46.16334,11.747847,698
SHAPE02586,46.16323,11.747855,699
SHAPE02586,46.16312,11.747866,700
SHAPE02586,46.163025,11.747886,701
SHAPE02586,46.162952,11.747907,702
SHAPE02586,46.16287,11.74795,703
SHAPE02586,46.16274,11.748043,704
SHAPE02586,46.16262,11.748198,705
SHAPE02586,46.162506,11.748397,706
SHAPE02586,46.162434,11.748636,707
SHAPE02586,46.162373,11.748899,708
SHAPE02586,46.162384,11.7491,709
SHAPE02586,46.162388,11.749179,710
SHAPE02586,46.162426,11.749368,711
SHAPE02586,46.16246,11.749462,712
SHAPE02586,46.162712,11.750156,713
SHAPE02586,46.162712,11.750156,714
SHAPE02586,46.162785,11.750361,715
SHAPE02586,46.162945,11.750798,716
SHAPE02586,46.1633,11.751708,717
SHAPE02586,46.163322,11.751765,718
SHAPE02586,46.163372,11.751912,719
SHAPE02586,46.163395,11.751978,720
SHAPE02586,46.163544,11.752647,721
SHAPE02586,46.16368,11.753198,722
SHAPE02586,46.163765,11.75365,723
SHAPE02586,46.163815,11.753927,724
SHAPE02586,46.16384,11.754045,725
SHAPE02586,46.163853,11.754113,726
SHAPE02586,46.16386,11.754144,727
SHAPE02586,46.163906,11.754275,728
SHAPE02586,46.163994,11.754573,729
SHAPE02586,46.164097,11.754786,730
SHAPE02586,46.164158,11.754958,731
SHAPE02586,46.164303,11.755312,732
SHAPE02586,46.16439,11.755537,733
SHAPE02586,46.164474,11.755776,734
SHAPE02586,46.16459,11.755995,735
SHAPE02586,46.164665,11.756191,736
SHAPE02586,46.1647,11.756285,737
SHAPE02586,46.164707,11.75641,738
SHAPE02586,46.164837,11.757455,739
SHAPE02586,46.164837,11.757455,740
SHAPE02586,46.16485,11.757549,741
SHAPE02586,46.164925,11.758139,742
SHAPE02586,46.164978,11.758509,743
SHAPE02586,46.16499,11.75867,744
SHAPE02586,46.164963,11.759111,745
SHAPE02586,46.16493,11.759419,746
SHAPE02586,46.164875,11.75983,747
SHAPE02586,46.164745,11.760412,748
SHAPE02586,46.164715,11.760743,749
SHAPE02586,46.1648,11.761548,750
SHAPE02586,46.16489,11.762389,751
SHAPE02586,46.1649,11.762504,752
SHAPE02586,46.16494,11.762827,753
SHAPE02586,46.16497,11.763144,754
SHAPE02586,46.164944,11.763288,755
SHAPE02586,46.164894,11.763394,756
SHAPE02586,46.16482,11.763459,757
SHAPE02586,46.164738,11.763474,758
SHAPE02586,46.16465,11.763469,759
SHAPE02586,46.16459,11.763408,760
SHAPE02586,46.164536,11.763214,761
SHAPE02586,46.164383,11.762717,762
SHAPE02586,46.16431,11.762287,763
SHAPE02586,46.16425,11.761889,764
SHAPE02586,46.16416,11.761232,765
SHAPE02586,46.164127,11.760676,766
SHAPE02586,46.164177,11.760249,767
SHAPE02586,46.16431,11.759259,768
SHAPE02586,46.164307,11.759196,769
SHAPE02586,46.16428,11.759142,770
SHAPE02586,46.164238,11.759089,771
SHAPE02586,46.16421,11.759067,772
SHAPE02586,46.164158,11.759067,773
SHAPE02586,46.16411,11.759096,774
SHAPE02586,46.16407,11.759152,775
SHAPE02586,46.164043,11.759294,776
SHAPE02586,46.163918,11.75996,777
SHAPE02586,46.163883,11.760112,778
SHAPE02586,46.16383,11.760206,779
SHAPE02586,46.163723,11.760293,780
SHAPE02586,46.163605,11.760273,781
SHAPE02586,46.163334,11.760226,782
SHAPE02586,46.163258,11.760181,783
SHAPE02586,46.163166,11.759941,784
SHAPE02586,46.163082,11.759565,785
SHAPE02586,46.162945,11.759178,786
SHAPE02586,46.162792,11.758905,787
SHAPE02586,46.162487,11.758611,788
SHAPE02586,46.162216,11.758481,789
SHAPE02586,46.161957,11.758135,790
SHAPE02586,46.16175,11.757755,791
SHAPE02586,46.161537,11.757254,792
SHAPE02586,46.161312,11.757016,793
SHAPE02586,46.160984,11.756945,794
SHAPE02586,46.160557,11.75693,795
SHAPE02586,46.160103,11.756866,796
SHAPE02586,46.159775,11.756701,797
SHAPE02586,46.159405,11.756287,798
SHAPE02586,46.159035,11.755846,799
SHAPE02586,46.158443,11.755185,800
SHAPE02586,46.15781,11.754411,801
SHAPE02586,46.15778,11.754376,802
SHAPE02586,46.15778,11.754376,803
SHAPE02586,46.15734,11.75386,804
SHAPE02586,46.156982,11.753441,805
SHAPE02586,46.15672,11.753132,806
SHAPE02586,46.156254,11.752564,807
SHAPE02586,46.154186,11.750051,808
SHAPE02586,46.153374,11.749085,809
SHAPE02586,46.153313,11.748966,810
SHAPE02586,46.15327,11.748896,811
SHAPE02586,46.15325,11.748825,812
SHAPE02586,46.153236,11.74877,813
SHAPE02586,46.15323,11.748749,814
SHAPE02586,46.15322,11.748731,815
SHAPE02586,46.15321,11.748717,816
SHAPE02586,46.153187,11.748719,817
SHAPE02586,46.152916,11.748755,818
SHAPE02586,46.152718,11.748805,819
SHAPE02586,46.152546,11.748866,820
SHAPE02586,46.152294,11.748995,821
SHAPE02586,46.15205,11.749251,822
SHAPE02586,46.151714,11.749784,823
SHAPE02586,46.151608,11.749968,824
SHAPE02586,46.15155,11.750052,825
SHAPE02586,46.151474,11.75014,826
SHAPE02586,46.150696,11.750616,827
SHAPE02586,46.150635,11.750658,828
SHAPE02586,46.15056,11.750715,829
SHAPE02586,46.15052,11.750751,830
SHAPE02586,46.15046,11.750825,831
SHAPE02586,46.150387,11.750935,832
SHAPE02586,46.150337,11.75104,833
SHAPE02586,46.150303,11.751114,834
SHAPE02586,46.150303,11.751114,835
SHAPE02586,46.150288,11.751146,836
SHAPE02586,46.150127,11.751571,837
SHAPE02586,46.149998,11.752106,838
SHAPE02586,46.1495,11.752969,839
SHAPE02586,46.149384,11.753243,840
SHAPE02586,46.149216,11.753715,841
SHAPE02586,46.14913,11.753874,842
SHAPE02586,46.148933,11.754231,843
SHAPE02586,46.148754,11.754628,844
SHAPE02586,46.14853,11.755581,845
SHAPE02586,46.14843,11.75599,846
SHAPE02586,46.148308,11.756325,847
SHAPE02586,46.14824,11.75649,848
SHAPE02586,46.14804,11.75688,849
SHAPE02586,46.147987,11.756984,850
SHAPE02586,46.147842,11.757258,851
SHAPE02586,46.14765,11.757639,852
SHAPE02586,46.147648,11.757653,853
SHAPE02586,46.147648,11.757653,854
SHAPE02586,46.14763,11.757733,855
SHAPE02586,46.14761,11.757806,856
SHAPE02586,46.147602,11.757906,857
SHAPE02586,46.14762,11.758069,858
SHAPE02586,46.14763,11.758251,859
SHAPE02586,46.147633,11.758301,860
SHAPE02586,46.147606,11.758482,861
SHAPE02586,46.147587,11.758602,862
SHAPE02586,46.147568,11.758745,863
SHAPE02586,46.147484,11.75908,864
SHAPE02586,46.147232,11.760005,865
SHAPE02586,46.147137,11.760324,866
SHAPE02586,46.14704,11.760648,867
SHAPE02586,46.14687,11.761171,868
SHAPE02586,46.146816,11.761387,869
SHAPE02586,46.14677,11.761597,870
SHAPE02586,46.146725,11.761911,871
SHAPE02586,46.1467,11.762422,872
SHAPE02586,46.146687,11.76273,873
SHAPE02586,46.14664,11.763074,874
SHAPE02586,46.14639,11.764008,875
SHAPE02586,46.146362,11.764209,876
SHAPE02586,46.146374,11.764369,877
SHAPE02586,46.1464,11.764564,878
SHAPE02586,46.146465,11.764813,879
SHAPE02586,46.14656,11.764997,880
SHAPE02586,46.146656,11.765103,881
SHAPE02586,46.146774,11.76521,882
SHAPE02586,46.14693,11.765297,883
SHAPE02586,46.147625,11.765459,884
SHAPE02586,46.148087,11.765569,885
SHAPE02586,46.148308,11.765622,886
SHAPE02586,46.14843,11.765655,887
SHAPE02586,46.148483,11.765686,888
SHAPE02586,46.148556,11.765808,889
SHAPE02586,46.14857,11.765948,890
SHAPE02586,46.14853,11.766128,891
SHAPE02586,46.14816,11.767068,892
SHAPE02586,46.148014,11.76746,893
SHAPE02586,46.14778,11.768065,894
SHAPE02586,46.14769,11.768326,895
SHAPE02586,46.147644,11.768517,896
SHAPE02586,46.147625,11.768719,897
SHAPE02586,46.147575,11.769618,898
SHAPE02586,46.147423,11.770762,899
SHAPE02586,46.147354,11.771132,900
SHAPE02586,46.1473,11.771279,901
SHAPE02586,46.147236,11.77137,902
SHAPE02586,46.147125,11.771454,903
SHAPE02586,46.147034,11.771482,904
SHAPE02586,46.14683,11.771514,905
SHAPE02586,46.14665,11.771574,906
SHAPE02586,46.146423,11.771798,907
SHAPE02586,46.146214,11.772068,908
SHAPE02586,46.145782,11.772709,909
SHAPE02586,46.14565,11.773055,910
SHAPE02586,46.145535,11.773477,911
SHAPE02586,46.14546,11.774082,912
SHAPE02586,46.145367,11.774799,913
SHAPE02586,46.14538,11.775135,914
SHAPE02586,46.14542,11.775328,915
SHAPE02586,46.14548,11.775433,916
SHAPE02586,46.1456,11.775651,917
SHAPE02586,46.145756,11.775801,918
SHAPE02586,46.14601,11.775906,919
SHAPE02586,46.14634,11.776069,920
SHAPE02586,46.14655,11.776203,921
SHAPE02586,46.146755,11.776243,922
SHAPE02586,46.146915,11.776203,923
SHAPE02586,46.14705,11.77608,924
SHAPE02586,46.147346,11.775632,925
SHAPE02586,46.147606,11.775302,926
SHAPE02586,46.14775,11.775194,927
SHAPE02586,46.147957,11.77517,928
SHAPE02586,46.148277,11.775249,929
SHAPE02586,46.148422,11.775332,930
SHAPE02586,46.14855,11.775357,931
SHAPE02586,46.148674,11.775281,932
SHAPE02586,46.148743,11.775171,933
SHAPE02586,46.148903,11.774965,934
SHAPE02586,46.149002,11.774958,935
SHAPE02586,46.149097,11.774999,936
SHAPE02586,46.14917,11.775094,937
SHAPE02586,46.149384,11.77544,938
SHAPE02586,46.1494,11.775532,939
SHAPE02586,46.149372,11.775741,940
SHAPE02586,46.149284,11.77603,941
SHAPE02586,46.149265,11.77651,942
SHAPE02586,46.149273,11.776752,943
SHAPE02586,46.149185,11.777184,944
SHAPE02586,46.149063,11.777492,945
SHAPE02586,46.148907,11.777727,946
SHAPE02586,46.148792,11.777983,947
SHAPE02586,46.148758,11.778267,948
SHAPE02586,46.14879,11.778645,949
SHAPE02586,46.148876,11.779148,950
SHAPE02586,46.149006,11.779473,951
SHAPE02586,46.149075,11.779886,952
SHAPE02586,46.149174,11.780284,953
SHAPE02586,46.14944,11.780882,954
SHAPE02586,46.149628,11.78116,955
SHAPE02586,46.149857,11.78138,956
SHAPE02586,46.150043,11.781561,957
SHAPE02586,46.15041,11.781914,958
SHAPE02586,46.15044,11.781961,959
SHAPE02586,46.15045,11.781989,960
SHAPE02586,46.150455,11.782032,961
SHAPE02586,46.15045,11.782073,962
SHAPE02586,46.150433,11.782107,963
SHAPE02586,46.150394,11.78215,964
SHAPE02586,46.150364,11.782171,965
SHAPE02586,46.150322,11.782166,966
SHAPE02586,46.150135,11.781949,967
SHAPE02586,46.150024,11.781803,968
SHAPE02586,46.149857,11.781685,969
SHAPE02586,46.149693,11.781639,970
SHAPE02586,46.149227,11.781238,971
SHAPE02586,46.148987,11.780929,972
SHAPE02586,46.148834,11.780654,973
SHAPE02586,46.148705,11.780459,974
SHAPE02586,46.14839,11.780134,975
SHAPE02586,46.14812,11.779863,976
SHAPE02586,46.1479,11.779574,977
SHAPE02586,46.14784,11.779419,978
SHAPE02586,46.147797,11.779358,979
SHAPE02586,46.147728,11.779366,980
SHAPE02586,46.147686,11.779434,981
SHAPE02586,46.14769,11.779538,982
SHAPE02586,46.14773,11.77971,983
SHAPE02586,46.14794,11.780117,984
SHAPE02586,46.148293,11.780709,985
SHAPE02586,46.148487,11.78106,986
SHAPE02586,46.148586,11.781175,987
SHAPE02586,46.14866,11.781249,988
SHAPE02586,46.148693,11.781311,989
SHAPE02586,46.148705,11.781393,990
SHAPE02586,46.148674,11.781469,991
SHAPE02586,46.148647,11.781503,992
SHAPE02586,46.148586,11.781507,993
SHAPE02586,46.14838,11.781268,994
SHAPE02586,46.14809,11.780951,995
SHAPE02586,46.147724,11.780497,996
SHAPE02586,46.147583,11.780202,997
SHAPE02586,46.14752,11.780008,998
SHAPE02586,46.14748,11.779929,999
SHAPE02586,46.14741,11.779897,1000
SHAPE02586,46.14737,11.77992,1001
SHAPE02586,46.14735,11.779982,1002
SHAPE02586,46.14735,11.780015,1003
SHAPE02586,46.147354,11.78009,1004
SHAPE02586,46.147434,11.780234,1005
SHAPE02586,46.14761,11.78054,1006
SHAPE02586,46.14791,11.781168,1007
SHAPE02586,46.148346,11.782024,1008
SHAPE02586,46.148537,11.782325,1009
SHAPE02586,46.148716,11.782467,1010
SHAPE02586,46.148914,11.782574,1011
SHAPE02586,46.149002,11.782619,1012
SHAPE02586,46.14904,11.782687,1013
SHAPE02586,46.149048,11.782817,1014
SHAPE02586,46.149014,11.782874,1015
SHAPE02586,46.148964,11.7829,1016
SHAPE02586,46.148815,11.782797,1017
SHAPE02586,46.1485,11.782508,1018
SHAPE02586,46.14802,11.782001,1019
SHAPE02586,46.147705,11.781616,1020
SHAPE02586,46.147232,11.78097,1021
SHAPE02586,46.14702,11.780591,1022
SHAPE02586,46.146976,11.780553,1023
SHAPE02586,46.146927,11.780549,1024
SHAPE02586,46.146885,11.780595,1025
SHAPE02586,46.146866,11.780696,1026
SHAPE02586,46.146885,11.780808,1027
SHAPE02586,46.147053,11.781249,1028
SHAPE02586,46.147182,11.781557,1029
SHAPE02586,46.14727,11.781719,1030
SHAPE02586,46.147522,11.781916,1031
SHAPE02586,46.147648,11.781994,1032
SHAPE02586,46.147705,11.782044,1033
SHAPE02586,46.147736,11.782155,1034
SHAPE02586,46.147697,11.782241,1035
SHAPE02586,46.14763,11.782271,1036
SHAPE02586,46.147575,11.782254,1037
SHAPE02586,46.147472,11.782159,1038
SHAPE02586,46.147114,11.781843,1039
SHAPE02586,46.147022,11.781713,1040
SHAPE02586,46.147003,11.781684,1041
SHAPE02586,46.146553,11.780615,1042
SHAPE02586,46.146484,11.780577,1043
SHAPE02586,46.146442,11.780582,1044
SHAPE02586,46.14639,11.780627,1045
SHAPE02586,46.146397,11.780768,1046
SHAPE02586,46.146492,11.780956,1047
SHAPE02586,46.14664,11.781195,1048
SHAPE02586,46.146713,11.781417,1049
SHAPE02586,46.14684,11.781848,1050
SHAPE02586,46.147022,11.782285,1051
SHAPE02586,46.14719,11.782545,1052
SHAPE02586,46.147358,11.782799,1053
SHAPE02586,46.14744,11.782911,1054
SHAPE02586,46.147633,11.783172,1055
SHAPE02586,46.14788,11.783509,1056
SHAPE02586,46.148243,11.784065,1057
SHAPE02586,46.148357,11.784304,1058
SHAPE02586,46.148697,11.785366,1059
SHAPE02586,46.14882,11.785749,1060
SHAPE02586,46.1489,11.785951,1061
SHAPE02586,46.149082,11.786242,1062
SHAPE02586,46.149315,11.786551,1063
SHAPE02586,46.14939,11.786654,1064
SHAPE02586,46.149403,11.786674,1065
SHAPE02586,46.149487,11.786808,1066
SHAPE02586,46.14955,11.786924,1067
SHAPE02586,46.149586,11.787006,1068
SHAPE02586,46.149742,11.787584,1069
SHAPE02586,46.149754,11.787637,1070
SHAPE02586,46.15007,11.789115,1071
SHAPE02586,46.150337,11.790378,1072
SHAPE02586,46.15042,11.790855,1073
SHAPE02586,46.15047,11.791296,1074
SHAPE02586,46.150627,11.792482,1075
SHAPE02586,46.15064,11.792785,1076
SHAPE02586,46.150627,11.793071,1077
SHAPE02586,46.150597,11.793369,1078
SHAPE02586,46.15056,11.793626,1079
SHAPE02586,46.150543,11.793745,1080
SHAPE02586,46.150536,11.793868,1081
SHAPE02586,46.150547,11.794093,1082
SHAPE02586,46.150555,11.794207,1083
SHAPE02586,46.150517,11.79427,1084
SHAPE02586,46.150543,11.794323,1085
SHAPE02586,46.15062,11.794473,1086
SHAPE02587,46.405426,11.017735,1
SHAPE02587,46.4054,11.017534,2
SHAPE02587,46.40535,11.017152,3
SHAPE02587,46.405293,11.016853,4
SHAPE02587,46.406418,11.01572,5
SHAPE02587,46.406647,11.015373,6
SHAPE02587,46.40676,11.015068,7
SHAPE02587,46.406845,11.014746,8
SHAPE02587,46.406982,11.01249,9
SHAPE02587,46.407074,11.012274,10
SHAPE02587,46.407234,11.012145,11
SHAPE02587,46.4073,11.012138,12
SHAPE02587,46.407352,11.012007,13
SHAPE02587,46.4074,11.011922,14
SHAPE02587,46.407448,11.011888,15
SHAPE02587,46.407524,11.01182,16
SHAPE02587,46.407524,11.01182,17
SHAPE02587,46.407616,11.011737,18
SHAPE02587,46.40774,11.011608,19
SHAPE02587,46.40784,11.01149,20
SHAPE02587,46.407963,11.011271,21
SHAPE02587,46.408,11.011107,22
SHAPE02587,46.40802,11.010859,23
SHAPE02587,46.408043,11.010609,24
SHAPE02587,46.40804,11.010506,25
SHAPE02587,46.40803,11.010301,26
SHAPE02587,46.408024,11.010041,27
SHAPE02587,46.408012,11.009855,28
SHAPE02587,46.40801,11.009706,29
SHAPE02587,46.408,11.009551,30
SHAPE02587,46.407997,11.00937,31
SHAPE02587,46.407986,11.009171,32
SHAPE02587,46.407955,11.009034,33
SHAPE02587,46.40789,11.008889,34
SHAPE02587,46.40786,11.008785,35
SHAPE02587,46.40786,11.008713,36
SHAPE02587,46.40788,11.008664,37
SHAPE02587,46.40791,11.008617,38
SHAPE02587,46.407955,11.008601,39
SHAPE02587,46.408,11.008601,40
SHAPE02587,46.408047,11.008624,41
SHAPE02587,46.408085,11.008687,42
SHAPE02587,46.4081,11.008785,43
SHAPE02587,46.4081,11.008896,44
SHAPE02587,46.408115,11.009045,45
SHAPE02587,46.40815,11.009142,46
SHAPE02587,46.408405,11.009571,47
SHAPE02587,46.40853,11.009729,48
SHAPE02587,46.4087,11.009859,49
SHAPE02587,46.408802,11.009994,50
SHAPE02587,46.408848,11.010089,51
SHAPE02587,46.408882,11.010221,52
SHAPE02587,46.408894,11.01037,53
SHAPE02587,46.408924,11.010476,54
SHAPE02587,46.408978,11.010533,55
SHAPE02587,46.40901,11.010536,56
SHAPE02587,46.40901,11.010536,57
SHAPE02587,46.409065,11.01054,58
SHAPE02587,46.409115,11.010457,59
SHAPE02587,46.40913,11.010366,60
SHAPE02587,46.409107,11.010255,61
SHAPE02587,46.40905,11.010127,62
SHAPE02587,46.408978,11.009912,63
SHAPE02587,46.408947,11.009789,64
SHAPE02587,46.408947,11.009522,65
SHAPE02587,46.408955,11.00919,66
SHAPE02587,46.408974,11.008883,67
SHAPE02587,46.408993,11.008533,68
SHAPE02587,46.40902,11.008194,69
SHAPE02587,46.409084,11.007739,70
SHAPE02587,46.40912,11.007586,71
SHAPE02587,46.409172,11.00745,72
SHAPE02587,46.409264,11.007346,73
SHAPE02587,46.409344,11.007284,74
SHAPE02587,46.40951,11.007189,75
SHAPE02587,46.409702,11.007046,76
SHAPE02587,46.409794,11.006976,77
SHAPE02587,46.40997,11.00681,78
SHAPE02587,46.410385,11.006382,79
SHAPE02587,46.410553,11.006244,80
SHAPE02587,46.410645,11.006199,81
SHAPE02587,46.41074,11.00617,82
SHAPE02587,46.410934,11.006157,83
SHAPE02587,46.411133,11.006189,84
SHAPE02587,46.411232,11.006205,85
SHAPE02587,46.411427,11.00624,86
SHAPE02587,46.41162,11.006302,87
SHAPE02587,46.41181,11.006362,88
SHAPE02587,46.41192,11.006368,89
SHAPE02587,46.412025,11.006353,90
SHAPE02587,46.412106,11.006261,91
SHAPE02587,46.41223,11.006023,92
SHAPE02587,46.412323,11.00574,93
SHAPE02587,46.412395,11.005633,94
SHAPE02587,46.41248,11.005544,95
SHAPE02587,46.41267,11.005406,96
SHAPE02587,46.413193,11.004979,97
SHAPE02587,46.41333,11.004759,98
SHAPE02587,46.41338,11.004534,99
SHAPE02587,46.413376,11.0042,100
SHAPE02587,46.41337,11.00398,101
SHAPE02587,46.4133,11.003761,102
SHAPE02587,46.41312,11.00354,103
SHAPE02587,46.41306,11.0034,104
SHAPE02587,46.412994,11.003112,105
SHAPE02587,46.412945,11.002763,106
SHAPE02587,46.412888,11.002402,107
SHAPE02587,46.41287,11.002257,108
SHAPE02587,46.412872,11.001965,109
SHAPE02587,46.412903,11.001822,110
SHAPE02587,46.413002,11.001551,111
SHAPE02587,46.41332,11.000898,112
SHAPE02587,46.41348,11.000606,113
SHAPE02587,46.413548,11.000513,114
SHAPE02587,46.4137,11.00035,115
SHAPE02587,46.41377,11.00026,116
SHAPE02587,46.413822,11.000149,117
SHAPE02587,46.413914,10.999888,118
SHAPE02587,46.41406,10.999456,119
SHAPE02587,46.414165,10.999179,120
SHAPE02587,46.414234,10.999051,121
SHAPE02587,46.41432,10.998937,122
SHAPE02587,46.414406,10.998827,123
SHAPE02587,46.41448,10.9987,124
SHAPE02587,46.414516,10.998546,125
SHAPE02587,46.414528,10.998303,126
SHAPE02587,46.41453,10.997987,127
SHAPE02587,46.41457,10.997709,128
SHAPE02587,46.414677,10.997435,129
SHAPE02587,46.414722,10.997291,130
SHAPE02587,46.414745,10.997135,131
SHAPE02587,46.414715,10.996799,132
SHAPE02587,46.414654,10.996434,133
SHAPE02587,46.414627,10.996251,134
SHAPE02587,46.41462,10.996066,135
SHAPE02587,46.414627,10.995422,136
SHAPE02587,46.414646,10.995025,137
SHAPE02587,46.414692,10.994052,138
SHAPE02587,46.414722,10.993307,139
SHAPE02587,46.414726,10.993128,140
SHAPE02587,46.414715,10.992772,141
SHAPE02587,46.41463,10.991595,142
SHAPE02587,46.41462,10.991272,143
SHAPE02587,46.414635,10.991114,144
SHAPE02587,46.414673,10.990964,145
SHAPE02587,46.414825,10.990757,146
SHAPE02587,46.415024,10.990582,147
SHAPE02587,46.415554,10.990133,148
SHAPE02587,46.41611,10.989697,149
SHAPE02587,46.416298,10.989504,150
SHAPE02587,46.416374,10.989388,151
SHAPE02587,46.41644,10.989256,152
SHAPE02587,46.41654,10.988975,153
SHAPE02587,46.4166,10.988853,154
SHAPE02587,46.416676,10.988744,155
SHAPE02587,46.416767,10.988664,156
SHAPE02587,46.417057,10.988512,157
SHAPE02587,46.417282,10.988409,158
SHAPE02587,46.417507,10.988336,159
SHAPE02587,46.417725,10.988285,160
SHAPE02587,46.41794,10.988253,161
SHAPE02587,46.418037,10.988199,162
SHAPE02587,46.41812,10.988087,163
SHAPE02587,46.418182,10.987943,164
SHAPE02587,46.418186,10.987776,165
SHAPE02587,46.418156,10.987621,166
SHAPE02587,46.41811,10.987511,167
SHAPE02587,46.41807,10.98745,168
SHAPE02587,46.417946,10.987367,169
SHAPE02587,46.417793,10.987288,170
SHAPE02587,46.41764,10.987211,171
SHAPE02587,46.417484,10.987109,172
SHAPE02587,46.417336,10.98702,173
SHAPE02587,46.417175,10.986855,174
SHAPE02587,46.417,10.986819,175
SHAPE02587,46.41686,10.986871,176
SHAPE02587,46.416687,10.98695,177
SHAPE02587,46.41652,10.986937,178
SHAPE02587,46.416355,10.986841,179
SHAPE02587,46.416164,10.986829,180
SHAPE02587,46.415974,10.986873,181
SHAPE02587,46.415825,10.986898,182
SHAPE02587,46.415653,10.98686,183
SHAPE02587,46.415573,10.986777,184
SHAPE02587,46.41542,10.986448,185
SHAPE02587,46.415344,10.986219,186
SHAPE02587,46.41529,10.985867,187
SHAPE02587,46.4153,10.985626,188
SHAPE02587,46.41529,10.985531,189
SHAPE02587,46.41523,10.985278,190
SHAPE02587,46.415203,10.985216,191
SHAPE02587,46.41517,10.985131,192
SHAPE02587,46.41517,10.985131,193
SHAPE02587,46.414917,10.984475,194
SHAPE02587,46.41488,10.984326,195
SHAPE02587,46.414852,10.984169,196
SHAPE02587,46.414856,10.984012,197
SHAPE02587,46.414898,10.983799,198
SHAPE02587,46.414993,10.983461,199
SHAPE02587,46.415028,10.983053,200
SHAPE02587,46.415047,10.98277,201
SHAPE02587,46.415035,10.982634,202
SHAPE02587,46.415012,10.98256,203
SHAPE02587,46.414948,10.982443,204
SHAPE02587,46.414894,10.982368,205
SHAPE02587,46.414856,10.982321,206
SHAPE02587,46.41484,10.982265,207
SHAPE02587,46.41484,10.98216,208
SHAPE02587,46.41489,10.981696,209
SHAPE02587,46.414898,10.98159,210
SHAPE02587,46.41489,10.981515,211
SHAPE02587,46.414852,10.981407,212
SHAPE02587,46.4148,10.981347,213
SHAPE02587,46.41473,10.98131,214
SHAPE02587,46.414608,10.981295,215
SHAPE02587,46.414455,10.981287,216
SHAPE02587,46.41432,10.981234,217
SHAPE02587,46.414204,10.981134,218
SHAPE02587,46.414116,10.981014,219
SHAPE02587,46.413994,10.980802,220
SHAPE02587,46.4139,10.980626,221
SHAPE02587,46.41376,10.980343,222
SHAPE02587,46.41364,10.980033,223
SHAPE02587,46.413563,10.979799,224
SHAPE02587,46.413494,10.979636,225
SHAPE02587,46.41329,10.979133,226
SHAPE02587,46.413097,10.978607,227
SHAPE02587,46.412975,10.978211,228
SHAPE02587,46.412903,10.977941,229
SHAPE02587,46.412838,10.977676,230
SHAPE02587,46.412777,10.977422,231
SHAPE02587,46.412743,10.97714,232
SHAPE02587,46.412727,10.977012,233
SHAPE02587,46.4127,10.976883,234
SHAPE02587,46.41267,10.976752,235
SHAPE02587,46.412632,10.97664,236
SHAPE02587,46.412544,10.976427,237
SHAPE02587,46.412506,10.976321,238
SHAPE02587,46.412483,10.976215,239
SHAPE02587,46.412426,10.975842,240
SHAPE02587,46.412388,10.975571,241
SHAPE02587,46.412334,10.975312,242
SHAPE02587,46.412247,10.975081,243
SHAPE02587,46.41219,10.974892,244
SHAPE02587,46.412163,10.974668,245
SHAPE02587,46.41215,10.974417,246
SHAPE02587,46.41216,10.974019,247
SHAPE02587,46.412174,10.973784,248
SHAPE02587,46.412178,10.973625,249
SHAPE02587,46.412174,10.973595,250
SHAPE02587,46.412174,10.973595,251
SHAPE02587,46.412155,10.973461,252
SHAPE02587,46.412113,10.973249,253
SHAPE02587,46.41207,10.973081,254
SHAPE02587,46.41205,10.972961,255
SHAPE02587,46.412025,10.972771,256
SHAPE02587,46.412003,10.972508,257
SHAPE02587,46.41198,10.972209,258
SHAPE02587,46.411938,10.971969,259
SHAPE02587,46.411846,10.971371,260
SHAPE02587,46.411816,10.971196,261
SHAPE02587,46.411785,10.971043,262
SHAPE02587,46.411644,10.970638,263
SHAPE02587,46.41145,10.970105,264
SHAPE02587,46.411358,10.969861,265
SHAPE02587,46.41128,10.969707,266
SHAPE02587,46.41093,10.969076,267
SHAPE02587,46.41087,10.96893,268
SHAPE02587,46.410828,10.968811,269
SHAPE02587,46.410797,10.968704,270
SHAPE02587,46.410786,10.968624,271
SHAPE02587,46.410786,10.968443,272
SHAPE02587,46.410774,10.968352,273
SHAPE02587,46.41075,10.968257,274
SHAPE02588,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE02588,46.06375,11.231251,2
SHAPE02588,46.063877,11.231036,3
SHAPE02588,46.06395,11.230931,4
SHAPE02588,46.064247,11.230502,5
SHAPE02588,46.06445,11.230211,6
SHAPE02588,46.06452,11.230103,7
SHAPE02588,46.06459,11.23,8
SHAPE02588,46.064934,11.229517,9
SHAPE02588,46.06498,11.229456,10
SHAPE02588,46.065193,11.229151,11
SHAPE02588,46.065243,11.229079,12
SHAPE02588,46.06532,11.22897,13
SHAPE02588,46.065346,11.22893,14
SHAPE02588,46.065567,11.228626,15
SHAPE02588,46.06593,11.228128,16
SHAPE02588,46.06593,11.228128,17
SHAPE02588,46.065987,11.228051,18
SHAPE02588,46.066113,11.227872,19
SHAPE02588,46.06617,11.227778,20
SHAPE02588,46.066727,11.226959,21
SHAPE02588,46.06692,11.226675,22
SHAPE02588,46.067093,11.226579,23
SHAPE02588,46.067207,11.22658,24
SHAPE02588,46.06724,11.226604,25
SHAPE02588,46.067287,11.226614,26
SHAPE02588,46.06734,11.226593,27
SHAPE02588,46.06738,11.226552,28
SHAPE02588,46.067387,11.226535,29
SHAPE02588,46.067398,11.226503,30
SHAPE02588,46.06741,11.22642,31
SHAPE02588,46.067398,11.226351,32
SHAPE02588,46.06748,11.225978,33
SHAPE02588,46.067856,11.22549,34
SHAPE02588,46.068035,11.225299,35
SHAPE02588,46.068264,11.225099,36
SHAPE02588,46.0686,11.224778,37
SHAPE02588,46.068684,11.224701,38
SHAPE02588,46.069157,11.224269,39
SHAPE02588,46.06921,11.224215,40
SHAPE02588,46.06933,11.224107,41
SHAPE02588,46.06957,11.223859,42
SHAPE02588,46.06971,11.223684,43
SHAPE02588,46.069786,11.22357,44
SHAPE02588,46.069847,11.22342,45
SHAPE02588,46.069847,11.22342,46
SHAPE02588,46.06996,11.223134,47
SHAPE02588,46.070026,11.222878,48
SHAPE02588,46.07006,11.222593,49
SHAPE02588,46.070095,11.22236,50
SHAPE02588,46.070137,11.222028,51
SHAPE02588,46.070168,11.221786,52
SHAPE02588,46.070217,11.22156,53
SHAPE02588,46.070248,11.221452,54
SHAPE02588,46.07027,11.221427,55
SHAPE02588,46.070282,11.221395,56
SHAPE02588,46.07029,11.221358,57
SHAPE02588,46.07029,11.22132,58
SHAPE02588,46.070282,11.221284,59
SHAPE02588,46.070267,11.221252,60
SHAPE02588,46.070267,11.221153,61
SHAPE02588,46.07027,11.221062,62
SHAPE02588,46.070282,11.220898,63
SHAPE02588,46.0703,11.220722,64
SHAPE02588,46.070316,11.22053,65
SHAPE02588,46.070328,11.220257,66
SHAPE02588,46.070385,11.219702,67
SHAPE02588,46.070415,11.21947,68
SHAPE02588,46.07049,11.218779,69
SHAPE02588,46.07057,11.218246,70
SHAPE02588,46.070652,11.217986,71
SHAPE02588,46.070724,11.217894,72
SHAPE02588,46.07081,11.217745,73
SHAPE02588,46.071224,11.217183,74
SHAPE02588,46.071636,11.216655,75
SHAPE02588,46.071762,11.216487,76
SHAPE02588,46.071896,11.216311,77
SHAPE02588,46.07219,11.215901,78
SHAPE02588,46.07225,11.215816,79
SHAPE02588,46.072643,11.215229,80
SHAPE02588,46.073086,11.214426,81
SHAPE02588,46.074066,11.21265,82
SHAPE02588,46.074654,11.211576,83
SHAPE02588,46.074654,11.211576,84
SHAPE02588,46.07544,11.210141,85
SHAPE02588,46.076103,11.208929,86
SHAPE02588,46.076275,11.208612,87
SHAPE02588,46.077538,11.206374,88
SHAPE02588,46.077736,11.206025,89
SHAPE02588,46.077736,11.205955,90
SHAPE02588,46.077736,11.205955,91
SHAPE02588,46.077736,11.205911,92
SHAPE02588,46.07771,11.205811,93
SHAPE02588,46.07765,11.205728,94
SHAPE02588,46.07761,11.205594,95
SHAPE02588,46.077587,11.205767,96
SHAPE02588,46.07762,11.205902,97
SHAPE02588,46.07768,11.20598,98
SHAPE02588,46.077736,11.206025,99
SHAPE02588,46.077938,11.205673,100
SHAPE02588,46.078056,11.205479,101
SHAPE02588,46.078125,11.20536,102
SHAPE02588,46.07814,11.205336,103
SHAPE02588,46.07885,11.204066,104
SHAPE02588,46.07909,11.203636,105
SHAPE02588,46.079132,11.203543,106
SHAPE02588,46.0796,11.202461,107
SHAPE02588,46.07988,11.201827,108
SHAPE02588,46.080105,11.201272,109
SHAPE02588,46.080257,11.200816,110
SHAPE02588,46.080494,11.200275,111
SHAPE02588,46.080723,11.199752,112
SHAPE02588,46.081127,11.198807,113
SHAPE02588,46.08124,11.198542,114
SHAPE02588,46.081337,11.198323,115
SHAPE02588,46.08144,11.198089,116
SHAPE02588,46.08161,11.197659,117
SHAPE02588,46.081707,11.197351,118
SHAPE02588,46.081806,11.196966,119
SHAPE02588,46.081882,11.196782,120
SHAPE02588,46.081913,11.196564,121
SHAPE02588,46.08194,11.196433,122
SHAPE02588,46.08194,11.196433,123
SHAPE02588,46.081947,11.196393,124
SHAPE02588,46.081955,11.196201,125
SHAPE02588,46.08201,11.195604,126
SHAPE02588,46.08197,11.195564,127
SHAPE02588,46.082195,11.192871,128
SHAPE02588,46.082275,11.191695,129
SHAPE02588,46.082443,11.190207,130
SHAPE02588,46.08247,11.189905,131
SHAPE02588,46.082485,11.189584,132
SHAPE02588,46.08249,11.189304,133
SHAPE02588,46.08249,11.189064,134
SHAPE02588,46.082485,11.188955,135
SHAPE02588,46.082462,11.18851,136
SHAPE02588,46.08242,11.188087,137
SHAPE02588,46.08239,11.187764,138
SHAPE02588,46.082314,11.187086,139
SHAPE02588,46.08229,11.186514,140
SHAPE02588,46.082317,11.186071,141
SHAPE02588,46.08246,11.185535,142
SHAPE02588,46.082687,11.184918,143
SHAPE02588,46.083023,11.18403,144
SHAPE02588,46.083187,11.183597,145
SHAPE02588,46.083263,11.183387,146
SHAPE02588,46.083374,11.182974,147
SHAPE02588,46.083416,11.182534,148
SHAPE02588,46.083397,11.181993,149
SHAPE02588,46.08328,11.181336,150
SHAPE02588,46.083176,11.180739,151
SHAPE02588,46.083126,11.180036,152
SHAPE02588,46.083107,11.178992,153
SHAPE02588,46.083107,11.178184,154
SHAPE02588,46.08309,11.177702,155
SHAPE02588,46.08307,11.177375,156
SHAPE02588,46.082966,11.176459,157
SHAPE02588,46.081406,11.1631,158
SHAPE02588,46.08131,11.162646,159
SHAPE02588,46.08117,11.162161,160
SHAPE02588,46.081024,11.161762,161
SHAPE02588,46.080822,11.161262,162
SHAPE02588,46.080536,11.160671,163
SHAPE02588,46.080193,11.160018,164
SHAPE02588,46.079926,11.159546,165
SHAPE02588,46.079777,11.159308,166
SHAPE02588,46.07918,11.158525,167
SHAPE02588,46.079018,11.158257,168
SHAPE02588,46.078896,11.157972,169
SHAPE02588,46.07841,11.15668,170
SHAPE02588,46.078022,11.15554,171
SHAPE02588,46.077805,11.154761,172
SHAPE02588,46.07771,11.154423,173
SHAPE02588,46.077652,11.154182,174
SHAPE02588,46.07761,11.153974,175
SHAPE02588,46.0776,11.15378,176
SHAPE02588,46.07761,11.153629,177
SHAPE02588,46.07762,11.153503,178
SHAPE02588,46.07769,11.15321,179
SHAPE02588,46.077713,11.152947,180
SHAPE02588,46.077705,11.15279,181
SHAPE02588,46.077667,11.152608,182
SHAPE02588,46.077606,11.152444,183
SHAPE02588,46.077515,11.152287,184
SHAPE02588,46.077415,11.152181,185
SHAPE02588,46.077274,11.152089,186
SHAPE02588,46.076683,11.151881,187
SHAPE02588,46.07618,11.151572,188
SHAPE02588,46.075752,11.151112,189
SHAPE02588,46.075623,11.15092,190
SHAPE02588,46.075596,11.150845,191
SHAPE02588,46.075554,11.150775,192
SHAPE02588,46.075512,11.150723,193
SHAPE02588,46.075447,11.150681,194
SHAPE02588,46.0754,11.150668,195
SHAPE02588,46.07537,11.150666,196
SHAPE02588,46.07535,11.150668,197
SHAPE02588,46.075207,11.150528,198
SHAPE02588,46.0749,11.150044,199
SHAPE02588,46.074795,11.14994,200
SHAPE02588,46.074673,11.149872,201
SHAPE02588,46.074524,11.149862,202
SHAPE02588,46.074306,11.149939,203
SHAPE02588,46.07396,11.150218,204
SHAPE02588,46.073906,11.150262,205
SHAPE02588,46.073906,11.150262,206
SHAPE02588,46.073856,11.150304,207
SHAPE02588,46.073826,11.15034,208
SHAPE02588,46.073513,11.150623,209
SHAPE02588,46.073452,11.150666,210
SHAPE02588,46.073383,11.150679,211
SHAPE02588,46.073307,11.150666,212
SHAPE02588,46.073227,11.150636,213
SHAPE02588,46.072983,11.150453,214
SHAPE02588,46.072624,11.150158,215
SHAPE02588,46.072544,11.150058,216
SHAPE02588,46.072464,11.149935,217
SHAPE02588,46.072094,11.149261,218
SHAPE02588,46.07164,11.14844,219
SHAPE02588,46.071514,11.148231,220
SHAPE02588,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE02588,46.071445,11.147997,222
SHAPE02588,46.071457,11.147453,223
SHAPE02588,46.07142,11.14687,224
SHAPE02588,46.07132,11.145803,225
SHAPE02588,46.0713,11.14563,226
SHAPE02588,46.071274,11.145498,227
SHAPE02588,46.07121,11.145386,228
SHAPE02588,46.071114,11.145259,229
SHAPE02588,46.070683,11.144699,230
SHAPE02588,46.070644,11.14458,231
SHAPE02588,46.070667,11.144428,232
SHAPE02588,46.07087,11.143708,233
SHAPE02588,46.070923,11.143491,234
SHAPE02588,46.07095,11.14336,235
SHAPE02588,46.07095,11.143231,236
SHAPE02588,46.070915,11.143104,237
SHAPE02588,46.070885,11.142986,238
SHAPE02588,46.07064,11.14249,239
SHAPE02588,46.07043,11.141983,240
SHAPE02588,46.070377,11.141834,241
SHAPE02588,46.07034,11.141683,242
SHAPE02588,46.070328,11.141567,243
SHAPE02588,46.070328,11.141459,244
SHAPE02588,46.07032,11.141326,245
SHAPE02588,46.07029,11.140772,246
SHAPE02588,46.07027,11.140556,247
SHAPE02588,46.070255,11.140423,248
SHAPE02588,46.070232,11.140307,249
SHAPE02588,46.07018,11.140064,250
SHAPE02588,46.07014,11.139934,251
SHAPE02588,46.070107,11.139854,252
SHAPE02588,46.070095,11.139832,253
SHAPE02588,46.070114,11.139801,254
SHAPE02588,46.070126,11.139764,255
SHAPE02588,46.070137,11.139725,256
SHAPE02588,46.070137,11.139684,257
SHAPE02588,46.070133,11.139643,258
SHAPE02588,46.07012,11.139604,259
SHAPE02588,46.070107,11.139568,260
SHAPE02588,46.070087,11.139539,261
SHAPE02588,46.070065,11.139516,262
SHAPE02588,46.070038,11.1395,263
SHAPE02588,46.07001,11.139492,264
SHAPE02588,46.06998,11.139493,265
SHAPE02588,46.069954,11.139502,266
SHAPE02588,46.06994,11.139473,267
SHAPE02588,46.069904,11.1394,268
SHAPE02588,46.06982,11.139293,269
SHAPE02588,46.06958,11.139059,270
SHAPE02588,46.069492,11.138956,271
SHAPE02588,46.06945,11.13889,272
SHAPE02588,46.069412,11.138814,273
SHAPE02588,46.06937,11.138707,274
SHAPE02588,46.069336,11.138596,275
SHAPE02588,46.06931,11.138487,276
SHAPE02588,46.06928,11.138354,277
SHAPE02588,46.06926,11.138222,278
SHAPE02588,46.069252,11.138093,279
SHAPE02588,46.06926,11.137988,280
SHAPE02588,46.069283,11.137895,281
SHAPE02588,46.06933,11.137778,282
SHAPE02588,46.069366,11.137715,283
SHAPE02588,46.069405,11.137668,284
SHAPE02588,46.069504,11.137597,285
SHAPE02588,46.06955,11.137572,286
SHAPE02588,46.06976,11.137497,287
SHAPE02588,46.0699,11.137434,288
SHAPE02588,46.069954,11.137401,289
SHAPE02588,46.07,11.137355,290
SHAPE02588,46.07003,11.137314,291
SHAPE02588,46.070057,11.137268,292
SHAPE02588,46.070072,11.137229,293
SHAPE02588,46.070087,11.137189,294
SHAPE02588,46.0701,11.137126,295
SHAPE02588,46.070107,11.137059,296
SHAPE02588,46.070107,11.136999,297
SHAPE02588,46.070103,11.136944,298
SHAPE02588,46.070095,11.136889,299
SHAPE02588,46.07008,11.136845,300
SHAPE02588,46.070065,11.136802,301
SHAPE02588,46.07005,11.136767,302
SHAPE02588,46.07003,11.136737,303
SHAPE02588,46.07001,11.136709,304
SHAPE02588,46.069996,11.136687,305
SHAPE02588,46.069977,11.136667,306
SHAPE02588,46.069954,11.136648,307
SHAPE02588,46.06993,11.136633,308
SHAPE02588,46.069878,11.136607,309
SHAPE02588,46.069183,11.136453,310
SHAPE02588,46.069187,11.136407,311
SHAPE02588,46.06919,11.136321,312
SHAPE02588,46.06919,11.136321,313
SHAPE02588,46.069187,11.136407,314
SHAPE02588,46.069183,11.136453,315
SHAPE02588,46.069176,11.136451,316
SHAPE02588,46.069115,11.136438,317
SHAPE02588,46.069008,11.136416,318
SHAPE02588,46.068813,11.136375,319
SHAPE02588,46.068665,11.136345,320
SHAPE02588,46.068104,11.136235,321
SHAPE02588,46.06797,11.136216,322
SHAPE02588,46.06775,11.136215,323
SHAPE02588,46.067398,11.136266,324
SHAPE02588,46.066833,11.136331,325
SHAPE02588,46.066658,11.136356,326
SHAPE02588,46.066578,11.136359,327
SHAPE02588,46.066517,11.136337,328
SHAPE02588,46.06641,11.13629,329
SHAPE02588,46.06634,11.136185,330
SHAPE02588,46.066257,11.136037,331
SHAPE02588,46.066124,11.135824,332
SHAPE02588,46.066025,11.135639,333
SHAPE02588,46.065987,11.135551,334
SHAPE02588,46.065956,11.135453,335
SHAPE02588,46.065807,11.134718,336
SHAPE02588,46.065773,11.134454,337
SHAPE02588,46.065777,11.134287,338
SHAPE02588,46.065784,11.134163,339
SHAPE02588,46.06582,11.133886,340
SHAPE02588,46.065853,11.133751,341
SHAPE02588,46.06589,11.133684,342
SHAPE02588,46.065952,11.133623,343
SHAPE02588,46.066193,11.133495,344
SHAPE02588,46.066246,11.133463,345
SHAPE02588,46.066303,11.133401,346
SHAPE02588,46.066364,11.133279,347
SHAPE02588,46.06641,11.133091,348
SHAPE02588,46.066418,11.132989,349
SHAPE02588,46.066418,11.132881,350
SHAPE02588,46.066406,11.132743,351
SHAPE02588,46.066387,11.132429,352
SHAPE02588,46.066387,11.132306,353
SHAPE02588,46.066418,11.132128,354
SHAPE02588,46.066544,11.131834,355
SHAPE02588,46.066605,11.131645,356
SHAPE02588,46.066723,11.131361,357
SHAPE02588,46.06692,11.130895,358
SHAPE02588,46.067055,11.13058,359
SHAPE02588,46.06717,11.130403,360
SHAPE02588,46.06763,11.129753,361
SHAPE02588,46.06769,11.129688,362
SHAPE02588,46.067764,11.12961,363
SHAPE02588,46.06792,11.12946,364
SHAPE02588,46.0682,11.129304,365
SHAPE02588,46.068653,11.129066,366
SHAPE02588,46.06896,11.128897,367
SHAPE02588,46.069275,11.128736,368
SHAPE02588,46.06961,11.128553,369
SHAPE02588,46.06965,11.128522,370
SHAPE02588,46.0697,11.128485,371
SHAPE02588,46.069733,11.128446,372
SHAPE02588,46.069763,11.128394,373
SHAPE02588,46.069786,11.128338,374
SHAPE02588,46.0698,11.128267,375
SHAPE02588,46.069813,11.12818,376
SHAPE02588,46.06982,11.128085,377
SHAPE02588,46.06983,11.127917,378
SHAPE02588,46.069798,11.127899,379
SHAPE02588,46.069527,11.127773,380
SHAPE02588,46.069668,11.127936,381
SHAPE02588,46.069733,11.128078,382
SHAPE02588,46.069744,11.128256,383
SHAPE02588,46.069733,11.128323,384
SHAPE02588,46.069733,11.128323,385
SHAPE02588,46.069717,11.128394,386
SHAPE02588,46.06965,11.128522,387
SHAPE02588,46.0697,11.128485,388
SHAPE02588,46.069733,11.128446,389
SHAPE02588,46.069763,11.128394,390
SHAPE02588,46.069786,11.128338,391
SHAPE02588,46.0698,11.128267,392
SHAPE02588,46.069813,11.12818,393
SHAPE02588,46.06982,11.128085,394
SHAPE02588,46.06983,11.127917,395
SHAPE02588,46.069798,11.127899,396
SHAPE02588,46.069527,11.127773,397
SHAPE02588,46.069164,11.127656,398
SHAPE02588,46.069046,11.1276,399
SHAPE02588,46.06903,11.127593,400
SHAPE02588,46.069057,11.127509,401
SHAPE02588,46.069084,11.127435,402
SHAPE02588,46.06911,11.127371,403
SHAPE02588,46.06917,11.12732,404
SHAPE02588,46.069233,11.127326,405
SHAPE02588,46.06937,11.127388,406
SHAPE02588,46.069424,11.127398,407
SHAPE02588,46.069458,11.127392,408
SHAPE02588,46.069572,11.127302,409
SHAPE02588,46.06963,11.127284,410
SHAPE02588,46.069668,11.127285,411
SHAPE02588,46.069805,11.127316,412
SHAPE02588,46.06992,11.127329,413
SHAPE02588,46.06998,11.127309,414
SHAPE02588,46.070065,11.127234,415
SHAPE02588,46.070248,11.127061,416
SHAPE02588,46.070534,11.126796,417
SHAPE02588,46.07059,11.126752,418
SHAPE02588,46.070904,11.126624,419
SHAPE02588,46.071148,11.126475,420
SHAPE02588,46.071636,11.126153,421
SHAPE02588,46.071804,11.126022,422
SHAPE02588,46.071922,11.125931,423
SHAPE02588,46.071953,11.125902,424
SHAPE02588,46.071983,11.125863,425
SHAPE02588,46.07201,11.125799,426
SHAPE02588,46.072025,11.125746,427
SHAPE02588,46.072044,11.125662,428
SHAPE02588,46.072124,11.1252,429
SHAPE02588,46.07213,11.125175,430
SHAPE02588,46.072132,11.125168,431
SHAPE02588,46.072144,11.12508,432
SHAPE02588,46.07218,11.124915,433
SHAPE02588,46.07223,11.1248,434
SHAPE02588,46.072277,11.12467,435
SHAPE02588,46.072453,11.124124,436
SHAPE02588,46.072502,11.123969,437
SHAPE02588,46.07255,11.123805,438
SHAPE02588,46.072582,11.123718,439
SHAPE02588,46.07274,11.123216,440
SHAPE02588,46.073025,11.122311,441
SHAPE02588,46.07305,11.122234,442
SHAPE02588,46.073074,11.122164,443
SHAPE02588,46.073097,11.122097,444
SHAPE02588,46.073235,11.121681,445
SHAPE02588,46.073257,11.121611,446
SHAPE02588,46.07341,11.121161,447
SHAPE02588,46.073498,11.120897,448
SHAPE02588,46.073494,11.120835,449
SHAPE02588,46.073475,11.12076,450
SHAPE02588,46.073444,11.120714,451
SHAPE02588,46.073395,11.120672,452
SHAPE02588,46.072792,11.120269,453
SHAPE02588,46.07276,11.120244,454
SHAPE02588,46.07269,11.120191,455
SHAPE02588,46.072582,11.120125,456
SHAPE02588,46.072582,11.120125,457
SHAPE02588,46.072475,11.120068,458
SHAPE02588,46.07237,11.120052,459
SHAPE02588,46.072235,11.120033,460
SHAPE02588,46.07195,11.119844,461
SHAPE02588,46.071877,11.119789,462
SHAPE02588,46.071507,11.119497,463
SHAPE02588,46.071457,11.119494,464
SHAPE02588,46.07112,11.119544,465
SHAPE02588,46.07101,11.119562,466
SHAPE02588,46.07065,11.119629,467
SHAPE02588,46.070553,11.119548,468
SHAPE02588,46.070503,11.119469,469
SHAPE02588,46.070457,11.119332,470
SHAPE02588,46.070248,11.118614,471
SHAPE02590,45.947346,10.621186,1
SHAPE02590,45.94737,10.621356,2
SHAPE02590,45.947403,10.621644,3
SHAPE02590,45.947453,10.622139,4
SHAPE02590,45.947475,10.62227,5
SHAPE02590,45.94769,10.62339,6
SHAPE02590,45.947792,10.623973,7
SHAPE02590,45.94786,10.624703,8
SHAPE02590,45.9481,10.625737,9
SHAPE02590,45.9483,10.626224,10
SHAPE02590,45.94844,10.626617,11
SHAPE02590,45.948524,10.626856,12
SHAPE02590,45.94873,10.626987,13
SHAPE02590,45.948837,10.627313,14
SHAPE02590,45.948868,10.627472,15
SHAPE02590,45.948956,10.627995,16
SHAPE02590,45.948944,10.628454,17
SHAPE02590,45.948917,10.6287,18
SHAPE02590,45.94889,10.629055,19
SHAPE02590,45.948883,10.629266,20
SHAPE02590,45.94892,10.629503,21
SHAPE02590,45.949043,10.629773,22
SHAPE02590,45.949165,10.629845,23
SHAPE02590,45.949333,10.629763,24
SHAPE02590,45.949535,10.629654,25
SHAPE02590,45.949738,10.629624,26
SHAPE02590,45.950016,10.629635,27
SHAPE02590,45.950134,10.629745,28
SHAPE02590,45.95025,10.629993,29
SHAPE02590,45.950493,10.630429,30
SHAPE02590,45.95078,10.630868,31
SHAPE02590,45.951065,10.631154,32
SHAPE02590,45.951134,10.63134,33
SHAPE02590,45.951206,10.632005,34
SHAPE02590,45.951252,10.63236,35
SHAPE02590,45.951263,10.632672,36
SHAPE02590,45.95133,10.632916,37
SHAPE02590,45.951385,10.633065,38
SHAPE02590,45.95142,10.633275,39
SHAPE02590,45.95131,10.633471,40
SHAPE02590,45.951057,10.633596,41
SHAPE02590,45.950848,10.633572,42
SHAPE02590,45.95059,10.633639,43
SHAPE02590,45.95046,10.63373,44
SHAPE02590,45.95029,10.633798,45
SHAPE02590,45.95,10.633851,46
SHAPE02590,45.949818,10.633927,47
SHAPE02590,45.949677,10.634016,48
SHAPE02590,45.949562,10.634114,49
SHAPE02590,45.949486,10.634228,50
SHAPE02590,45.949425,10.634367,51
SHAPE02590,45.94934,10.634659,52
SHAPE02590,45.949284,10.634825,53
SHAPE02590,45.949257,10.634896,54
SHAPE02590,45.94919,10.635063,55
SHAPE02590,45.949177,10.635176,56
SHAPE02590,45.94917,10.635246,57
SHAPE02590,45.949135,10.635559,58
SHAPE02590,45.949097,10.635902,59
SHAPE02590,45.949085,10.636005,60
SHAPE02590,45.94908,10.636083,61
SHAPE02590,45.9491,10.636158,62
SHAPE02590,45.949158,10.636281,63
SHAPE02590,45.949234,10.636449,64
SHAPE02590,45.949257,10.636502,65
SHAPE02590,45.949284,10.636568,66
SHAPE02590,45.9493,10.636644,67
SHAPE02590,45.949276,10.636953,68
SHAPE02590,45.949287,10.637006,69
SHAPE02590,45.94938,10.637186,70
SHAPE02590,45.949516,10.637425,71
SHAPE02590,45.949516,10.637425,72
SHAPE02590,45.949673,10.637705,73
SHAPE02590,45.94992,10.63814,74
SHAPE02590,45.950027,10.63833,75
SHAPE02590,45.95032,10.638843,76
SHAPE02590,45.950527,10.639205,77
SHAPE02590,45.950825,10.639729,78
SHAPE02590,45.950836,10.639748,79
SHAPE02590,45.950905,10.639835,80
SHAPE02590,45.951607,10.640397,81
SHAPE02590,45.95175,10.640574,82
SHAPE02590,45.95226,10.641317,83
SHAPE02590,45.95235,10.641402,84
SHAPE02590,45.952408,10.641455,85
SHAPE02590,45.952633,10.641594,86
SHAPE02590,45.952713,10.641602,87
SHAPE02590,45.95279,10.641557,88
SHAPE02590,45.952843,10.641486,89
SHAPE02590,45.95299,10.641247,90
SHAPE02590,45.95314,10.641193,91
SHAPE02590,45.953224,10.641239,92
SHAPE02590,45.953293,10.641359,93
SHAPE02590,45.953407,10.641789,94
SHAPE02590,45.95347,10.641855,95
SHAPE02590,45.953556,10.641886,96
SHAPE02590,45.953865,10.641895,97
SHAPE02590,45.953896,10.641916,98
SHAPE02590,45.953896,10.641916,99
SHAPE02590,45.953964,10.641967,100
SHAPE02590,45.954025,10.642113,101
SHAPE02590,45.95403,10.642279,102
SHAPE02590,45.953945,10.642663,103
SHAPE02590,45.95381,10.643397,104
SHAPE02590,45.953808,10.6435,105
SHAPE02590,45.953827,10.643597,106
SHAPE02590,45.95403,10.644222,107
SHAPE02590,45.95411,10.644397,108
SHAPE02590,45.95496,10.645587,109
SHAPE02590,45.955067,10.645798,110
SHAPE02590,45.95522,10.646313,111
SHAPE02590,45.955338,10.646646,112
SHAPE02590,45.955673,10.647171,113
SHAPE02590,45.955814,10.647391,114
SHAPE02590,45.956066,10.647788,115
SHAPE02590,45.956467,10.648248,116
SHAPE02590,45.95673,10.648561,117
SHAPE02590,45.95695,10.648854,118
SHAPE02590,45.957462,10.64985,119
SHAPE02590,45.95768,10.650382,120
SHAPE02590,45.957962,10.650698,121
SHAPE02590,45.95828,10.650938,122
SHAPE02590,45.958523,10.65108,123
SHAPE02590,45.95872,10.65125,124
SHAPE02590,45.95967,10.652181,125
SHAPE02590,45.959885,10.652479,126
SHAPE02590,45.95997,10.652649,127
SHAPE02590,45.960068,10.652897,128
SHAPE02590,45.960228,10.653154,129
SHAPE02590,45.96065,10.653701,130
SHAPE02590,45.96096,10.654218,131
SHAPE02590,45.961067,10.654352,132
SHAPE02590,45.96154,10.654842,133
SHAPE02590,45.96182,10.65514,134
SHAPE02590,45.96198,10.655353,135
SHAPE02590,45.96234,10.655938,136
SHAPE02590,45.962395,10.656053,137
SHAPE02590,45.96248,10.656409,138
SHAPE02590,45.96255,10.656696,139
SHAPE02590,45.96258,10.656862,140
SHAPE02590,45.96257,10.657151,141
SHAPE02590,45.962482,10.657669,142
SHAPE02590,45.96247,10.657791,143
SHAPE02590,45.962475,10.657915,144
SHAPE02590,45.962543,10.658255,145
SHAPE02590,45.96258,10.658326,146
SHAPE02590,45.962627,10.658356,147
SHAPE02590,45.96267,10.658352,148
SHAPE02590,45.962723,10.6583,149
SHAPE02590,45.96275,10.658239,150
SHAPE02590,45.96277,10.658145,151
SHAPE02590,45.962643,10.657932,152
SHAPE02590,45.962555,10.657704,153
SHAPE02590,45.96249,10.657443,154
SHAPE02590,45.962433,10.657104,155
SHAPE02590,45.96232,10.656635,156
SHAPE02590,45.962196,10.65643,157
SHAPE02590,45.962215,10.656335,158
SHAPE02590,45.962208,10.656236,159
SHAPE02590,45.96217,10.656151,160
SHAPE02590,45.962112,10.656094,161
SHAPE02590,45.962048,10.656075,162
SHAPE02590,45.96202,10.655953,163
SHAPE02590,45.961956,10.655789,164
SHAPE02590,45.96111,10.655162,165
SHAPE02590,45.960567,10.65472,166
SHAPE02590,45.960377,10.65454,167
SHAPE02590,45.960144,10.654271,168
SHAPE02590,45.959797,10.653864,169
SHAPE02590,45.959644,10.653673,170
SHAPE02590,45.95953,10.653556,171
SHAPE02590,45.959385,10.653508,172
SHAPE02590,45.959137,10.653444,173
SHAPE02590,45.958904,10.653341,174
SHAPE02590,45.95876,10.653232,175
SHAPE02590,45.95828,10.652776,176
SHAPE02590,45.958157,10.652631,177
SHAPE02590,45.958042,10.652431,178
SHAPE02590,45.957886,10.652225,179
SHAPE02590,45.95749,10.651985,180
SHAPE02590,45.957016,10.651756,181
SHAPE02590,45.956776,10.651644,182
SHAPE02590,45.956306,10.651305,183
SHAPE02590,45.955402,10.650668,184
SHAPE02590,45.95521,10.650532,185
SHAPE02590,45.95456,10.650134,186
SHAPE02590,45.954525,10.650113,187
SHAPE02590,45.954514,10.650109,188
SHAPE02590,45.954514,10.650109,189
SHAPE02590,45.954525,10.650113,190
SHAPE02590,45.95456,10.650134,191
SHAPE02590,45.95521,10.650532,192
SHAPE02590,45.955402,10.650668,193
SHAPE02590,45.955338,10.650558,194
SHAPE02590,45.955254,10.650503,195
SHAPE02590,45.955162,10.650409,196
SHAPE02590,45.955074,10.650301,197
SHAPE02590,45.95504,10.650235,198
SHAPE02590,45.954998,10.649983,199
SHAPE02590,45.954926,10.649734,200
SHAPE02590,45.954803,10.649375,201
SHAPE02590,45.954613,10.649054,202
SHAPE02590,45.95452,10.648904,203
SHAPE02590,45.954388,10.648798,204
SHAPE02590,45.954014,10.648601,205
SHAPE02590,45.953747,10.648531,206
SHAPE02590,45.953648,10.648505,207
SHAPE02590,45.95351,10.648468,208
SHAPE02590,45.95344,10.648413,209
SHAPE02590,45.95325,10.648249,210
SHAPE02590,45.953175,10.648186,211
SHAPE02590,45.953053,10.648081,212
SHAPE02590,45.95282,10.647923,213
SHAPE02590,45.952744,10.647925,214
SHAPE02590,45.952553,10.647976,215
SHAPE02590,45.952454,10.647941,216
SHAPE02590,45.952286,10.647763,217
SHAPE02590,45.95209,10.647592,218
SHAPE02590,45.95182,10.647405,219
SHAPE02590,45.95144,10.647247,220
SHAPE02590,45.950962,10.647048,221
SHAPE02590,45.9505,10.646942,222
SHAPE02590,45.950207,10.64684,223
SHAPE02590,45.949955,10.646701,224
SHAPE02590,45.94978,10.646626,225
SHAPE02590,45.949593,10.646504,226
SHAPE02590,45.949394,10.646364,227
SHAPE02590,45.9491,10.646235,228
SHAPE02590,45.948627,10.646081,229
SHAPE02590,45.948296,10.645873,230
SHAPE02590,45.948067,10.645722,231
SHAPE02590,45.94771,10.645447,232
SHAPE02590,45.94762,10.645386,233
SHAPE02590,45.94738,10.645287,234
SHAPE02590,45.947304,10.645348,235
SHAPE02590,45.94727,10.645488,236
SHAPE02590,45.947235,10.645464,237
SHAPE02590,45.946926,10.645266,238
SHAPE02590,45.946785,10.645176,239
SHAPE02590,45.946484,10.644993,240
SHAPE02590,45.946285,10.644931,241
SHAPE02590,45.946053,10.644879,242
SHAPE02590,45.94568,10.644793,243
SHAPE02590,45.945557,10.644727,244
SHAPE02590,45.945507,10.644677,245
SHAPE02590,45.945415,10.644588,246
SHAPE02590,45.945007,10.644128,247
SHAPE02590,45.94478,10.643802,248
SHAPE02590,45.94469,10.643661,249
SHAPE02590,45.944206,10.642817,250
SHAPE02590,45.944206,10.642817,251
SHAPE02590,45.944176,10.642766,252
SHAPE02590,45.94399,10.64246,253
SHAPE02590,45.943615,10.641844,254
SHAPE02590,45.943478,10.641619,255
SHAPE02590,45.943317,10.641368,256
SHAPE02590,45.943146,10.641127,257
SHAPE02590,45.943024,10.641,258
SHAPE02590,45.942905,10.640921,259
SHAPE02590,45.94284,10.64089,260
SHAPE02590,45.94263,10.640793,261
SHAPE02590,45.941628,10.640327,262
SHAPE02590,45.941513,10.640275,263
SHAPE02590,45.941196,10.640133,264
SHAPE02590,45.941177,10.640119,265
SHAPE02590,45.9408,10.639953,266
SHAPE02590,45.940643,10.639885,267
SHAPE02590,45.94053,10.639823,268
SHAPE02590,45.94031,10.639729,269
SHAPE02590,45.940247,10.639698,270
SHAPE02590,45.940174,10.639653,271
SHAPE02590,45.94004,10.639526,272
SHAPE02590,45.939793,10.639261,273
SHAPE02590,45.939774,10.639243,274
SHAPE02590,45.93952,10.639012,275
SHAPE02590,45.939434,10.63894,276
SHAPE02590,45.939163,10.638781,277
SHAPE02590,45.939137,10.638763,278
SHAPE02590,45.939102,10.638741,279
SHAPE02590,45.938988,10.638668,280
SHAPE02590,45.93896,10.638652,281
SHAPE02592,46.157177,11.152556,1
SHAPE02592,46.157158,11.152623,2
SHAPE02592,46.15709,11.15278,3
SHAPE02592,46.157078,11.152807,4
SHAPE02592,46.15697,11.152966,5
SHAPE02592,46.156834,11.153084,6
SHAPE02592,46.1567,11.153139,7
SHAPE02592,46.15669,11.153144,8
SHAPE02592,46.156662,11.153151,9
SHAPE02592,46.156437,11.153202,10
SHAPE02592,46.15633,11.15323,11
SHAPE02592,46.156193,11.153264,12
SHAPE02592,46.155983,11.153315,13
SHAPE02592,46.155846,11.153324,14
SHAPE02592,46.15577,11.153487,15
SHAPE02592,46.155643,11.153659,16
SHAPE02592,46.155476,11.153837,17
SHAPE02592,46.15526,11.15405,18
SHAPE02592,46.155148,11.154119,19
SHAPE02592,46.155014,11.154178,20
SHAPE02592,46.154846,11.154213,21
SHAPE02592,46.154747,11.154256,22
SHAPE02592,46.154667,11.154371,23
SHAPE02592,46.15463,11.1545,24
SHAPE02592,46.154617,11.154639,25
SHAPE02592,46.15462,11.154681,26
SHAPE02592,46.154644,11.154902,27
SHAPE02592,46.1547,11.155072,28
SHAPE02592,46.15475,11.155232,29
SHAPE02592,46.154823,11.155381,30
SHAPE02592,46.155052,11.155772,31
SHAPE02592,46.15523,11.156083,32
SHAPE02592,46.155334,11.156302,33
SHAPE02592,46.155334,11.156302,34
SHAPE02592,46.15534,11.156314,35
SHAPE02592,46.155407,11.15652,36
SHAPE02592,46.15545,11.156723,37
SHAPE02592,46.155464,11.156937,38
SHAPE02592,46.155464,11.157091,39
SHAPE02592,46.155453,11.157263,40
SHAPE02592,46.15534,11.157818,41
SHAPE02592,46.155296,11.158182,42
SHAPE02592,46.155308,11.15846,43
SHAPE02592,46.15534,11.15872,44
SHAPE02592,46.155434,11.15906,45
SHAPE02592,46.15554,11.15937,46
SHAPE02592,46.155888,11.160362,47
SHAPE02592,46.155945,11.16027,48
SHAPE02592,46.156044,11.16006,49
SHAPE02592,46.156055,11.159903,50
SHAPE02592,46.15597,11.158709,51
SHAPE02592,46.155964,11.158453,52
SHAPE02592,46.155994,11.158307,53
SHAPE02592,46.156055,11.158219,54
SHAPE02592,46.156113,11.158175,55
SHAPE02592,46.15663,11.158163,56
SHAPE02592,46.156685,11.158167,57
SHAPE02592,46.156746,11.158214,58
SHAPE02592,46.156757,11.158292,59
SHAPE02592,46.156734,11.158368,60
SHAPE02592,46.15665,11.158416,61
SHAPE02592,46.15646,11.158462,62
SHAPE02592,46.156357,11.158518,63
SHAPE02592,46.156273,11.158603,64
SHAPE02592,46.156227,11.158711,65
SHAPE02592,46.156223,11.158818,66
SHAPE02592,46.156258,11.158893,67
SHAPE02592,46.156322,11.158897,68
SHAPE02592,46.15642,11.158773,69
SHAPE02592,46.156532,11.1587,70
SHAPE02592,46.156815,11.158646,71
SHAPE02592,46.15718,11.158569,72
SHAPE02592,46.15748,11.158494,73
SHAPE02592,46.157787,11.158365,74
SHAPE02592,46.158485,11.158058,75
SHAPE02592,46.158665,11.15802,76
SHAPE02592,46.15873,11.158013,77
SHAPE02592,46.15885,11.158001,78
SHAPE02592,46.15906,11.158084,79
SHAPE02592,46.159218,11.158195,80
SHAPE02592,46.159397,11.158493,81
SHAPE02592,46.159534,11.158758,82
SHAPE02592,46.159584,11.158836,83
SHAPE02592,46.15971,11.158966,84
SHAPE02592,46.159866,11.158951,85
SHAPE02592,46.160236,11.158828,86
SHAPE02592,46.16047,11.158751,87
SHAPE02592,46.16069,11.158696,88
SHAPE02592,46.16077,11.15868,89
SHAPE02592,46.16077,11.15868,90
SHAPE02592,46.16146,11.158542,91
SHAPE02592,46.16159,11.158541,92
SHAPE02592,46.161892,11.158615,93
SHAPE02592,46.162125,11.158736,94
SHAPE02592,46.16234,11.158813,95
SHAPE02592,46.162388,11.158829,96
SHAPE02592,46.16266,11.158916,97
SHAPE02592,46.162815,11.158881,98
SHAPE02592,46.162884,11.158832,99
SHAPE02592,46.162945,11.158785,100
SHAPE02592,46.163387,11.158353,101
SHAPE02592,46.163773,11.158095,102
SHAPE02592,46.163795,11.158086,103
SHAPE02592,46.16395,11.158027,104
SHAPE02592,46.164444,11.157996,105
SHAPE02592,46.164715,11.157957,106
SHAPE02592,46.164894,11.157906,107
SHAPE02592,46.16509,11.157838,108
SHAPE02592,46.165123,11.157812,109
SHAPE02592,46.165585,11.157454,110
SHAPE02592,46.165718,11.157354,111
SHAPE02592,46.165752,11.15731,112
SHAPE02592,46.165752,11.15731,113
SHAPE02592,46.16578,11.15728,114
SHAPE02592,46.165836,11.1572,115
SHAPE02592,46.165905,11.157034,116
SHAPE02592,46.16599,11.156755,117
SHAPE02592,46.16607,11.156435,118
SHAPE02592,46.166225,11.155803,119
SHAPE02592,46.16626,11.155614,120
SHAPE02592,46.166252,11.155437,121
SHAPE02592,46.166153,11.154717,122
SHAPE02592,46.166107,11.154413,123
SHAPE02592,46.166065,11.154139,124
SHAPE02592,46.165916,11.153491,125
SHAPE02592,46.165894,11.153276,126
SHAPE02592,46.165962,11.152715,127
SHAPE02592,46.166004,11.152466,128
SHAPE02592,46.1661,11.152268,129
SHAPE02592,46.166214,11.152174,130
SHAPE02592,46.166428,11.152061,131
SHAPE02592,46.166595,11.151958,132
SHAPE02592,46.166702,11.151898,133
SHAPE02592,46.166748,11.151846,134
SHAPE02592,46.166798,11.151761,135
SHAPE02592,46.16687,11.151581,136
SHAPE02592,46.16688,11.151418,137
SHAPE02592,46.16687,11.151212,138
SHAPE02592,46.166817,11.151066,139
SHAPE02592,46.16665,11.150779,140
SHAPE02592,46.16648,11.150519,141
SHAPE02592,46.16632,11.150395,142
SHAPE02592,46.166183,11.150371,143
SHAPE02592,46.165897,11.150438,144
SHAPE02592,46.165794,11.150436,145
SHAPE02592,46.165703,11.1504,146
SHAPE02592,46.165607,11.150273,147
SHAPE02592,46.16557,11.150129,148
SHAPE02592,46.165497,11.149717,149
SHAPE02592,46.16544,11.149554,150
SHAPE02592,46.165344,11.149486,151
SHAPE02592,46.165226,11.14946,152
SHAPE02592,46.16509,11.149477,153
SHAPE02592,46.164955,11.149521,154
SHAPE02592,46.164825,11.149542,155
SHAPE02592,46.164692,11.149501,156
SHAPE02592,46.164608,11.149466,157
SHAPE02592,46.16447,11.149361,158
SHAPE02592,46.164295,11.149188,159
SHAPE02592,46.16419,11.149035,160
SHAPE02592,46.164146,11.148951,161
SHAPE02592,46.16395,11.148529,162
SHAPE02592,46.163773,11.148092,163
SHAPE02592,46.163673,11.147843,164
SHAPE02592,46.16335,11.146594,165
SHAPE02592,46.163097,11.145234,166
SHAPE02592,46.16302,11.144567,167
SHAPE02592,46.16301,11.144189,168
SHAPE02592,46.163006,11.144159,169
SHAPE02592,46.162994,11.143744,170
SHAPE02592,46.162994,11.143211,171
SHAPE02592,46.162956,11.142937,172
SHAPE02592,46.16289,11.142746,173
SHAPE02592,46.16272,11.142473,174
SHAPE02592,46.1625,11.142081,175
SHAPE02592,46.16242,11.141875,176
SHAPE02592,46.16233,11.141582,177
SHAPE02592,46.162308,11.14136,178
SHAPE02592,46.162262,11.140839,179
SHAPE02592,46.162212,11.140582,180
SHAPE02592,46.162212,11.140582,181
SHAPE02592,46.16221,11.140559,182
SHAPE02592,46.16211,11.140285,183
SHAPE02592,46.161892,11.13967,184
SHAPE02592,46.16174,11.13892,185
SHAPE02592,46.16168,11.138525,186
SHAPE02592,46.16166,11.138204,187
SHAPE02592,46.161655,11.138096,188
SHAPE02592,46.16166,11.13789,189
SHAPE02592,46.161747,11.137338,190
SHAPE02592,46.161873,11.137053,191
SHAPE02592,46.161987,11.136902,192
SHAPE02592,46.16208,11.136779,193
SHAPE02592,46.162136,11.136624,194
SHAPE02592,46.162155,11.136414,195
SHAPE02592,46.162117,11.136009,196
SHAPE02592,46.1621,11.135856,197
SHAPE02592,46.16207,11.135624,198
SHAPE02592,46.162037,11.135402,199
SHAPE02592,46.16185,11.135127,200
SHAPE02592,46.16158,11.134852,201
SHAPE02592,46.161507,11.134781,202
SHAPE02592,46.16147,11.134727,203
SHAPE02592,46.161453,11.134659,204
SHAPE02592,46.161453,11.134618,205
SHAPE02592,46.161453,11.134618,206
SHAPE02592,46.161453,11.134569,207
SHAPE02592,46.16137,11.134557,208
SHAPE02592,46.1613,11.134532,209
SHAPE02592,46.161163,11.134538,210
SHAPE02592,46.161053,11.134608,211
SHAPE02592,46.16061,11.135145,212
SHAPE02592,46.16055,11.135165,213
SHAPE02592,46.160023,11.135135,214
SHAPE02592,46.159557,11.135167,215
SHAPE02592,46.15939,11.135162,216
SHAPE02592,46.159218,11.135006,217
SHAPE02592,46.158966,11.13454,218
SHAPE02592,46.158844,11.134381,219
SHAPE02592,46.158745,11.134365,220
SHAPE02592,46.15869,11.134418,221
SHAPE02592,46.1587,11.134925,222
SHAPE02592,46.158665,11.135164,223
SHAPE02592,46.15861,11.135305,224
SHAPE02592,46.15855,11.135372,225
SHAPE02592,46.158497,11.135405,226
SHAPE02592,46.158474,11.135451,227
SHAPE02592,46.158455,11.135524,228
SHAPE02592,46.158466,11.135633,229
SHAPE02592,46.15855,11.135783,230
SHAPE02592,46.158943,11.136166,231
SHAPE02592,46.15897,11.136349,232
SHAPE02592,46.15894,11.136552,233
SHAPE02592,46.158577,11.137068,234
SHAPE02592,46.158463,11.137342,235
SHAPE02592,46.158463,11.137918,236
SHAPE02592,46.15852,11.138418,237
SHAPE02592,46.15865,11.138759,238
SHAPE02592,46.15872,11.138901,239
SHAPE02592,46.158775,11.139137,240
SHAPE02592,46.1588,11.13946,241
SHAPE02592,46.158653,11.139788,242
SHAPE02592,46.158512,11.139892,243
SHAPE02592,46.15836,11.140109,244
SHAPE02592,46.158287,11.140203,245
SHAPE02592,46.158173,11.140368,246
SHAPE02592,46.158173,11.140368,247
SHAPE02592,46.158142,11.140412,248
SHAPE02592,46.15816,11.140775,249
SHAPE02592,46.158154,11.140916,250
SHAPE02592,46.15814,11.140987,251
SHAPE02592,46.158054,11.141048,252
SHAPE02592,46.158028,11.141143,253
SHAPE02592,46.15804,11.141376,254
SHAPE02592,46.158028,11.141683,255
SHAPE02592,46.157978,11.141929,256
SHAPE02592,46.157986,11.142125,257
SHAPE02592,46.158047,11.142409,258
SHAPE02592,46.158222,11.142618,259
SHAPE02592,46.158295,11.142673,260
SHAPE02592,46.158413,11.142756,261
SHAPE02598,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE02598,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE02598,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE02598,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE02598,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE02598,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE02598,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE02598,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE02598,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE02598,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE02598,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE02598,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE02598,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE02598,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE02598,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE02598,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE02598,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE02598,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE02598,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE02598,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE02598,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE02598,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE02598,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE02598,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE02598,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE02598,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE02598,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE02598,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE02598,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE02598,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE02598,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE02598,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE02598,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE02598,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE02598,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE02598,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE02598,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE02598,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE02598,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE02598,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE02598,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE02598,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE02598,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE02598,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE02598,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE02598,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE02598,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE02598,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE02598,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE02598,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE02598,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE02598,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE02598,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE02598,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE02598,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE02598,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE02598,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE02598,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE02598,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE02598,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE02598,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE02598,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE02598,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE02598,46.375084,11.034035,64
SHAPE02598,46.375526,11.034137,65
SHAPE02598,46.37565,11.034153,66
SHAPE02598,46.376247,11.034219,67
SHAPE02598,46.37643,11.034265,68
SHAPE02598,46.377808,11.034806,69
SHAPE02598,46.378777,11.035411,70
SHAPE02598,46.37898,11.0355,71
SHAPE02598,46.37961,11.035604,72
SHAPE02598,46.380276,11.035811,73
SHAPE02598,46.380947,11.035913,74
SHAPE02598,46.381554,11.036094,75
SHAPE02598,46.381874,11.036242,76
SHAPE02598,46.382202,11.036351,77
SHAPE02598,46.38241,11.036327,78
SHAPE02598,46.382828,11.03611,79
SHAPE02598,46.383015,11.036098,80
SHAPE02598,46.383217,11.036151,81
SHAPE02598,46.38339,11.036195,82
SHAPE02598,46.383484,11.036201,83
SHAPE02598,46.383595,11.036186,84
SHAPE02598,46.38371,11.036141,85
SHAPE02598,46.3838,11.036083,86
SHAPE02598,46.38401,11.035901,87
SHAPE02598,46.384087,11.035825,88
SHAPE02598,46.384197,11.035712,89
SHAPE02598,46.384525,11.035395,90
SHAPE02598,46.38464,11.035222,91
SHAPE02598,46.38468,11.035046,92
SHAPE02598,46.38468,11.034875,93
SHAPE02598,46.38467,11.034789,94
SHAPE02598,46.384636,11.034672,95
SHAPE02598,46.384552,11.034513,96
SHAPE02598,46.384136,11.033893,97
SHAPE02598,46.38407,11.033706,98
SHAPE02598,46.38404,11.033468,99
SHAPE02598,46.384068,11.033188,100
SHAPE02598,46.38413,11.032724,101
SHAPE02598,46.384182,11.032391,102
SHAPE02598,46.38429,11.032167,103
SHAPE02598,46.38443,11.031984,104
SHAPE02598,46.38458,11.031821,105
SHAPE02598,46.384758,11.031679,106
SHAPE02598,46.384983,11.03158,107
SHAPE02598,46.38531,11.031449,108
SHAPE02598,46.385685,11.031157,109
SHAPE02598,46.38577,11.031124,110
SHAPE02598,46.385933,11.031124,111
SHAPE02598,46.38661,11.031189,112
SHAPE02598,46.386753,11.031232,113
SHAPE02598,46.387157,11.03153,114
SHAPE02598,46.387234,11.031535,115
SHAPE02598,46.387283,11.031524,116
SHAPE02598,46.38735,11.031476,117
SHAPE02598,46.38742,11.031413,118
SHAPE02598,46.387516,11.031275,119
SHAPE02598,46.387566,11.031086,120
SHAPE02598,46.38757,11.030872,121
SHAPE02598,46.387493,11.030267,122
SHAPE02598,46.387493,11.030035,123
SHAPE02598,46.387543,11.029428,124
SHAPE02598,46.387527,11.029012,125
SHAPE02598,46.38755,11.02888,126
SHAPE02598,46.387665,11.028422,127
SHAPE02598,46.387745,11.028144,128
SHAPE02598,46.387783,11.027923,129
SHAPE02598,46.387802,11.027761,130
SHAPE02598,46.38781,11.027675,131
SHAPE02598,46.387825,11.027247,132
SHAPE02598,46.38786,11.027014,133
SHAPE02598,46.387936,11.026742,134
SHAPE02598,46.388058,11.026486,135
SHAPE02598,46.388165,11.026264,136
SHAPE02598,46.38823,11.026006,137
SHAPE02598,46.388264,11.025634,138
SHAPE02598,46.38828,11.025292,139
SHAPE02598,46.38833,11.025055,140
SHAPE02598,46.388443,11.024817,141
SHAPE02598,46.388683,11.024406,142
SHAPE02598,46.388893,11.024031,143
SHAPE02598,46.388954,11.023849,144
SHAPE02598,46.388992,11.023636,145
SHAPE02598,46.388996,11.023166,146
SHAPE02598,46.389076,11.022961,147
SHAPE02598,46.389133,11.022886,148
SHAPE02598,46.389214,11.02282,149
SHAPE02598,46.389404,11.02271,150
SHAPE02598,46.389545,11.022574,151
SHAPE02598,46.389652,11.022377,152
SHAPE02598,46.38977,11.021829,153
SHAPE02598,46.389874,11.02132,154
SHAPE02598,46.38989,11.021152,155
SHAPE02598,46.38985,11.02099,156
SHAPE02598,46.38972,11.0206,157
SHAPE02598,46.3897,11.020495,158
SHAPE02598,46.389687,11.020423,159
SHAPE02598,46.389683,11.02031,160
SHAPE02598,46.3897,11.020192,161
SHAPE02598,46.389774,11.020032,162
SHAPE02598,46.390038,11.019514,163
SHAPE02598,46.39015,11.01928,164
SHAPE02598,46.390255,11.01898,165
SHAPE02598,46.390377,11.018453,166
SHAPE02598,46.390446,11.018229,167
SHAPE02598,46.390606,11.018005,168
SHAPE02598,46.390736,11.017859,169
SHAPE02598,46.390976,11.017642,170
SHAPE02598,46.39103,11.017546,171
SHAPE02598,46.39107,11.017434,172
SHAPE02598,46.391098,11.017306,173
SHAPE02598,46.39112,11.016926,174
SHAPE02598,46.39116,11.016736,175
SHAPE02598,46.391205,11.016596,176
SHAPE02598,46.391266,11.016459,177
SHAPE02598,46.391464,11.016123,178
SHAPE02598,46.39157,11.015946,179
SHAPE02598,46.391617,11.015768,180
SHAPE02598,46.39162,11.015542,181
SHAPE02598,46.391594,11.015418,182
SHAPE02598,46.391502,11.015216,183
SHAPE02598,46.391285,11.014915,184
SHAPE02598,46.39116,11.014761,185
SHAPE02598,46.391083,11.014538,186
SHAPE02598,46.391064,11.014313,187
SHAPE02598,46.391098,11.013879,188
SHAPE02598,46.391117,11.013638,189
SHAPE02598,46.391167,11.013451,190
SHAPE02598,46.39121,11.013348,191
SHAPE02598,46.391293,11.013278,192
SHAPE02598,46.391415,11.013227,193
SHAPE02598,46.3917,11.013168,194
SHAPE02598,46.392,11.01309,195
SHAPE02598,46.392162,11.013091,196
SHAPE02598,46.39252,11.013223,197
SHAPE02598,46.392708,11.013273,198
SHAPE02598,46.39293,11.013265,199
SHAPE02598,46.393482,11.013195,200
SHAPE02598,46.393585,11.013183,201
SHAPE02598,46.39364,11.013222,202
SHAPE02598,46.393696,11.013272,203
SHAPE02598,46.393745,11.013296,204
SHAPE02598,46.393803,11.013302,205
SHAPE02598,46.393875,11.01329,206
SHAPE02598,46.394,11.013309,207
SHAPE02598,46.394077,11.013374,208
SHAPE02598,46.39411,11.013424,209
SHAPE02598,46.39411,11.013424,210
SHAPE02598,46.394176,11.013513,211
SHAPE02598,46.394283,11.01372,212
SHAPE02598,46.39438,11.013851,213
SHAPE02598,46.394493,11.013958,214
SHAPE02598,46.394684,11.014078,215
SHAPE02598,46.394917,11.014189,216
SHAPE02598,46.395058,11.014218,217
SHAPE02598,46.395214,11.014221,218
SHAPE02598,46.395462,11.014243,219
SHAPE02598,46.39562,11.014288,220
SHAPE02598,46.395905,11.014419,221
SHAPE02598,46.396,11.014439,222
SHAPE02598,46.396084,11.014408,223
SHAPE02598,46.39635,11.014174,224
SHAPE02598,46.396446,11.014058,225
SHAPE02598,46.396534,11.01392,226
SHAPE02598,46.396843,11.013194,227
SHAPE02598,46.396996,11.012831,228
SHAPE02598,46.39713,11.012631,229
SHAPE02598,46.397396,11.012386,230
SHAPE02598,46.397526,11.012226,231
SHAPE02598,46.39761,11.011977,232
SHAPE02598,46.39774,11.011732,233
SHAPE02598,46.398167,11.011221,234
SHAPE02598,46.39854,11.010871,235
SHAPE02598,46.398697,11.010675,236
SHAPE02598,46.398838,11.010448,237
SHAPE02598,46.398964,11.010225,238
SHAPE02598,46.399326,11.009882,239
SHAPE02598,46.399536,11.009706,240
SHAPE02598,46.39963,11.009659,241
SHAPE02598,46.399696,11.009651,242
SHAPE02598,46.39976,11.009706,243
SHAPE02598,46.39982,11.009819,244
SHAPE02598,46.399883,11.010064,245
SHAPE02598,46.3999,11.010138,246
SHAPE02598,46.39989,11.010285,247
SHAPE02598,46.399834,11.010488,248
SHAPE02598,46.399765,11.010724,249
SHAPE02598,46.399765,11.010724,250
SHAPE02598,46.39949,11.011656,251
SHAPE02598,46.399323,11.012382,252
SHAPE02598,46.399273,11.012584,253
SHAPE02598,46.399216,11.012757,254
SHAPE02598,46.398945,11.013416,255
SHAPE02598,46.398666,11.01397,256
SHAPE02598,46.3986,11.014137,257
SHAPE02598,46.398552,11.014383,258
SHAPE02598,46.398525,11.014609,259
SHAPE02598,46.398476,11.01478,260
SHAPE02598,46.398403,11.014971,261
SHAPE02598,46.398373,11.015093,262
SHAPE02598,46.398365,11.015187,263
SHAPE02598,46.398388,11.015347,264
SHAPE02598,46.398434,11.015632,265
SHAPE02598,46.398445,11.015905,266
SHAPE02598,46.398468,11.016017,267
SHAPE02598,46.398514,11.016089,268
SHAPE02598,46.39858,11.016129,269
SHAPE02598,46.398827,11.016155,270
SHAPE02598,46.398914,11.016188,271
SHAPE02598,46.398975,11.01623,272
SHAPE02598,46.399014,11.016311,273
SHAPE02598,46.399017,11.016436,274
SHAPE02598,46.39897,11.016541,275
SHAPE02598,46.398792,11.016748,276
SHAPE02598,46.39869,11.016974,277
SHAPE02598,46.398632,11.017057,278
SHAPE02598,46.398563,11.017081,279
SHAPE02598,46.39841,11.017081,280
SHAPE02598,46.39826,11.017099,281
SHAPE02598,46.398136,11.017154,282
SHAPE02598,46.397953,11.01731,283
SHAPE02598,46.397827,11.017344,284
SHAPE02598,46.397453,11.017323,285
SHAPE02598,46.397266,11.017343,286
SHAPE02598,46.39714,11.017411,287
SHAPE02598,46.397015,11.017527,288
SHAPE02598,46.396908,11.017715,289
SHAPE02598,46.39687,11.0179,290
SHAPE02598,46.396854,11.018305,291
SHAPE02598,46.396828,11.01848,292
SHAPE02598,46.39679,11.018632,293
SHAPE02598,46.396694,11.018751,294
SHAPE02598,46.396557,11.01883,295
SHAPE02598,46.396206,11.018929,296
SHAPE02598,46.396145,11.018948,297
SHAPE02598,46.396095,11.019015,298
SHAPE02598,46.39605,11.019171,299
SHAPE02598,46.39602,11.019474,300
SHAPE02598,46.395985,11.019619,301
SHAPE02598,46.395943,11.019693,302
SHAPE02598,46.395893,11.019759,303
SHAPE02598,46.395744,11.0199,304
SHAPE02598,46.395638,11.020046,305
SHAPE02598,46.395573,11.020198,306
SHAPE02598,46.39547,11.020703,307
SHAPE02598,46.395435,11.020844,308
SHAPE02598,46.395367,11.020974,309
SHAPE02598,46.395206,11.021231,310
SHAPE02598,46.395267,11.021422,311
SHAPE02598,46.3953,11.021571,312
SHAPE02598,46.39527,11.021728,313
SHAPE02598,46.39519,11.02187,314
SHAPE02598,46.395077,11.022016,315
SHAPE02598,46.39498,11.022192,316
SHAPE02598,46.394905,11.022408,317
SHAPE02598,46.394855,11.02261,318
SHAPE02598,46.39478,11.023383,319
SHAPE02598,46.39474,11.023812,320
SHAPE02598,46.39473,11.024029,321
SHAPE02598,46.39473,11.024169,322
SHAPE02598,46.394756,11.024725,323
SHAPE02598,46.394756,11.024762,324
SHAPE02598,46.3948,11.025294,325
SHAPE02598,46.39481,11.025479,326
SHAPE02598,46.39483,11.025761,327
SHAPE02598,46.394867,11.026209,328
SHAPE02598,46.394928,11.026443,329
SHAPE02598,46.395035,11.026759,330
SHAPE02598,46.39519,11.027238,331
SHAPE02598,46.395256,11.02734,332
SHAPE02598,46.39533,11.02739,333
SHAPE02598,46.39539,11.027408,334
SHAPE02598,46.395454,11.027398,335
SHAPE02598,46.3955,11.027377,336
SHAPE02598,46.39557,11.0273,337
SHAPE02598,46.395645,11.027176,338
SHAPE02598,46.395878,11.026681,339
SHAPE02598,46.396023,11.026377,340
SHAPE02598,46.396072,11.02626,341
SHAPE02598,46.39612,11.026135,342
SHAPE02598,46.396168,11.025943,343
SHAPE02598,46.3962,11.025799,344
SHAPE02598,46.39621,11.025735,345
SHAPE02598,46.39621,11.025735,346
SHAPE02598,46.39625,11.025528,347
SHAPE02598,46.396282,11.025383,348
SHAPE02598,46.39634,11.025206,349
SHAPE02598,46.39641,11.02509,350
SHAPE02598,46.39647,11.025014,351
SHAPE02598,46.396664,11.024739,352
SHAPE02598,46.39689,11.024408,353
SHAPE02598,46.397087,11.024125,354
SHAPE02598,46.397346,11.023808,355
SHAPE02598,46.39778,11.023043,356
SHAPE02598,46.39801,11.022694,357
SHAPE02598,46.398155,11.022217,358
SHAPE02598,46.398167,11.02217,359
SHAPE02598,46.398167,11.02217,360
SHAPE02598,46.398323,11.021545,361
SHAPE02598,46.398743,11.02175,362
SHAPE02598,46.39912,11.021708,363
SHAPE02598,46.399292,11.02169,364
SHAPE02598,46.40004,11.021564,365
SHAPE02598,46.400703,11.021219,366
SHAPE02598,46.4009,11.021056,367
SHAPE02598,46.401123,11.020953,368
SHAPE02598,46.401497,11.020679,369
SHAPE02598,46.40205,11.020386,370
SHAPE02598,46.402298,11.020216,371
SHAPE02598,46.402733,11.019972,372
SHAPE02598,46.402843,11.019899,373
SHAPE02598,46.403175,11.019676,374
SHAPE02598,46.403347,11.019485,375
SHAPE02598,46.40351,11.019313,376
SHAPE02598,46.404568,11.017776,377
SHAPE02598,46.404892,11.017313,378
SHAPE02598,46.405197,11.016963,379
SHAPE02598,46.405293,11.016853,380
SHAPE02598,46.40535,11.017152,381
SHAPE02598,46.4054,11.017534,382
SHAPE02598,46.405426,11.017735,383
SHAPE02598,46.405426,11.017735,384
SHAPE02598,46.4054,11.017534,385
SHAPE02598,46.40535,11.017152,386
SHAPE02598,46.405293,11.016853,387
SHAPE02598,46.406418,11.01572,388
SHAPE02598,46.406647,11.015373,389
SHAPE02598,46.40676,11.015068,390
SHAPE02598,46.406845,11.014746,391
SHAPE02598,46.406982,11.01249,392
SHAPE02598,46.407074,11.012274,393
SHAPE02598,46.407234,11.012145,394
SHAPE02598,46.4073,11.012138,395
SHAPE02598,46.407352,11.012007,396
SHAPE02598,46.4074,11.011922,397
SHAPE02598,46.407448,11.011888,398
SHAPE02598,46.407524,11.01182,399
SHAPE02598,46.407524,11.01182,400
SHAPE02598,46.407616,11.011737,401
SHAPE02598,46.40774,11.011608,402
SHAPE02598,46.40784,11.01149,403
SHAPE02598,46.407963,11.011271,404
SHAPE02598,46.408,11.011107,405
SHAPE02598,46.40802,11.010859,406
SHAPE02598,46.408043,11.010609,407
SHAPE02598,46.40804,11.010506,408
SHAPE02598,46.40803,11.010301,409
SHAPE02598,46.408024,11.010041,410
SHAPE02598,46.408012,11.009855,411
SHAPE02598,46.40801,11.009706,412
SHAPE02598,46.408,11.009551,413
SHAPE02598,46.407997,11.00937,414
SHAPE02598,46.407986,11.009171,415
SHAPE02598,46.407955,11.009034,416
SHAPE02598,46.40789,11.008889,417
SHAPE02598,46.40786,11.008785,418
SHAPE02598,46.40786,11.008713,419
SHAPE02598,46.40788,11.008664,420
SHAPE02598,46.40791,11.008617,421
SHAPE02598,46.407955,11.008601,422
SHAPE02598,46.408,11.008601,423
SHAPE02598,46.408047,11.008624,424
SHAPE02598,46.408085,11.008687,425
SHAPE02598,46.4081,11.008785,426
SHAPE02598,46.4081,11.008896,427
SHAPE02598,46.408115,11.009045,428
SHAPE02598,46.40815,11.009142,429
SHAPE02598,46.408405,11.009571,430
SHAPE02598,46.40853,11.009729,431
SHAPE02598,46.4087,11.009859,432
SHAPE02598,46.408802,11.009994,433
SHAPE02598,46.408848,11.010089,434
SHAPE02598,46.408882,11.010221,435
SHAPE02598,46.408894,11.01037,436
SHAPE02598,46.408924,11.010476,437
SHAPE02598,46.408978,11.010533,438
SHAPE02598,46.40901,11.010536,439
SHAPE02598,46.40901,11.010536,440
SHAPE02598,46.409065,11.01054,441
SHAPE02598,46.409115,11.010457,442
SHAPE02598,46.40913,11.010366,443
SHAPE02598,46.409107,11.010255,444
SHAPE02598,46.40905,11.010127,445
SHAPE02598,46.408978,11.009912,446
SHAPE02598,46.408947,11.009789,447
SHAPE02598,46.408947,11.009522,448
SHAPE02598,46.408955,11.00919,449
SHAPE02598,46.408974,11.008883,450
SHAPE02598,46.408993,11.008533,451
SHAPE02598,46.40902,11.008194,452
SHAPE02598,46.409084,11.007739,453
SHAPE02598,46.40912,11.007586,454
SHAPE02598,46.409172,11.00745,455
SHAPE02598,46.409264,11.007346,456
SHAPE02598,46.409344,11.007284,457
SHAPE02598,46.40951,11.007189,458
SHAPE02598,46.409702,11.007046,459
SHAPE02598,46.409794,11.006976,460
SHAPE02598,46.40997,11.00681,461
SHAPE02598,46.410385,11.006382,462
SHAPE02598,46.410553,11.006244,463
SHAPE02598,46.410645,11.006199,464
SHAPE02598,46.41074,11.00617,465
SHAPE02598,46.410934,11.006157,466
SHAPE02598,46.411133,11.006189,467
SHAPE02598,46.411232,11.006205,468
SHAPE02598,46.411427,11.00624,469
SHAPE02598,46.41162,11.006302,470
SHAPE02598,46.41181,11.006362,471
SHAPE02598,46.41192,11.006368,472
SHAPE02598,46.412025,11.006353,473
SHAPE02598,46.412106,11.006261,474
SHAPE02598,46.41223,11.006023,475
SHAPE02598,46.412323,11.00574,476
SHAPE02598,46.412395,11.005633,477
SHAPE02598,46.41248,11.005544,478
SHAPE02598,46.41267,11.005406,479
SHAPE02598,46.413193,11.004979,480
SHAPE02598,46.41333,11.004759,481
SHAPE02598,46.41338,11.004534,482
SHAPE02598,46.413376,11.0042,483
SHAPE02598,46.41337,11.00398,484
SHAPE02598,46.4133,11.003761,485
SHAPE02598,46.41312,11.00354,486
SHAPE02598,46.41306,11.0034,487
SHAPE02598,46.412994,11.003112,488
SHAPE02598,46.412945,11.002763,489
SHAPE02598,46.412888,11.002402,490
SHAPE02598,46.41287,11.002257,491
SHAPE02598,46.412872,11.001965,492
SHAPE02598,46.412903,11.001822,493
SHAPE02598,46.413002,11.001551,494
SHAPE02598,46.41332,11.000898,495
SHAPE02598,46.41348,11.000606,496
SHAPE02598,46.413548,11.000513,497
SHAPE02598,46.4137,11.00035,498
SHAPE02598,46.41377,11.00026,499
SHAPE02598,46.413822,11.000149,500
SHAPE02598,46.413914,10.999888,501
SHAPE02598,46.41406,10.999456,502
SHAPE02598,46.414165,10.999179,503
SHAPE02598,46.414234,10.999051,504
SHAPE02598,46.41432,10.998937,505
SHAPE02598,46.414406,10.998827,506
SHAPE02598,46.41448,10.9987,507
SHAPE02598,46.414516,10.998546,508
SHAPE02598,46.414528,10.998303,509
SHAPE02598,46.41453,10.997987,510
SHAPE02598,46.41457,10.997709,511
SHAPE02598,46.414677,10.997435,512
SHAPE02598,46.414722,10.997291,513
SHAPE02598,46.414745,10.997135,514
SHAPE02598,46.414715,10.996799,515
SHAPE02598,46.414654,10.996434,516
SHAPE02598,46.414627,10.996251,517
SHAPE02598,46.41462,10.996066,518
SHAPE02598,46.414627,10.995422,519
SHAPE02598,46.414646,10.995025,520
SHAPE02598,46.414692,10.994052,521
SHAPE02598,46.414722,10.993307,522
SHAPE02598,46.414726,10.993128,523
SHAPE02598,46.414715,10.992772,524
SHAPE02598,46.41463,10.991595,525
SHAPE02598,46.41462,10.991272,526
SHAPE02598,46.414635,10.991114,527
SHAPE02598,46.414673,10.990964,528
SHAPE02598,46.414825,10.990757,529
SHAPE02598,46.415024,10.990582,530
SHAPE02598,46.415554,10.990133,531
SHAPE02598,46.41611,10.989697,532
SHAPE02598,46.416298,10.989504,533
SHAPE02598,46.416374,10.989388,534
SHAPE02598,46.41644,10.989256,535
SHAPE02598,46.41654,10.988975,536
SHAPE02598,46.4166,10.988853,537
SHAPE02598,46.416676,10.988744,538
SHAPE02598,46.416767,10.988664,539
SHAPE02598,46.417057,10.988512,540
SHAPE02598,46.417282,10.988409,541
SHAPE02598,46.417507,10.988336,542
SHAPE02598,46.417725,10.988285,543
SHAPE02598,46.41794,10.988253,544
SHAPE02598,46.418037,10.988199,545
SHAPE02598,46.41812,10.988087,546
SHAPE02598,46.418182,10.987943,547
SHAPE02598,46.418186,10.987776,548
SHAPE02598,46.418156,10.987621,549
SHAPE02598,46.41811,10.987511,550
SHAPE02598,46.41807,10.98745,551
SHAPE02598,46.417946,10.987367,552
SHAPE02598,46.417793,10.987288,553
SHAPE02598,46.41764,10.987211,554
SHAPE02598,46.417484,10.987109,555
SHAPE02598,46.417336,10.98702,556
SHAPE02598,46.417175,10.986855,557
SHAPE02598,46.417,10.986819,558
SHAPE02598,46.41686,10.986871,559
SHAPE02598,46.416687,10.98695,560
SHAPE02598,46.41652,10.986937,561
SHAPE02598,46.416355,10.986841,562
SHAPE02598,46.416164,10.986829,563
SHAPE02598,46.415974,10.986873,564
SHAPE02598,46.415825,10.986898,565
SHAPE02598,46.415653,10.98686,566
SHAPE02598,46.415573,10.986777,567
SHAPE02598,46.41542,10.986448,568
SHAPE02598,46.415344,10.986219,569
SHAPE02598,46.41529,10.985867,570
SHAPE02598,46.4153,10.985626,571
SHAPE02598,46.41529,10.985531,572
SHAPE02598,46.41523,10.985278,573
SHAPE02598,46.415203,10.985216,574
SHAPE02598,46.41517,10.985131,575
SHAPE02598,46.41517,10.985131,576
SHAPE02598,46.414917,10.984475,577
SHAPE02598,46.41488,10.984326,578
SHAPE02598,46.414852,10.984169,579
SHAPE02598,46.414856,10.984012,580
SHAPE02598,46.414898,10.983799,581
SHAPE02598,46.414993,10.983461,582
SHAPE02598,46.415028,10.983053,583
SHAPE02598,46.415047,10.98277,584
SHAPE02598,46.415035,10.982634,585
SHAPE02598,46.415012,10.98256,586
SHAPE02598,46.414948,10.982443,587
SHAPE02598,46.414894,10.982368,588
SHAPE02598,46.414856,10.982321,589
SHAPE02598,46.41484,10.982265,590
SHAPE02598,46.41484,10.98216,591
SHAPE02598,46.41489,10.981696,592
SHAPE02598,46.414898,10.98159,593
SHAPE02598,46.41489,10.981515,594
SHAPE02598,46.414852,10.981407,595
SHAPE02598,46.4148,10.981347,596
SHAPE02598,46.41473,10.98131,597
SHAPE02598,46.414608,10.981295,598
SHAPE02598,46.414455,10.981287,599
SHAPE02598,46.41432,10.981234,600
SHAPE02598,46.414204,10.981134,601
SHAPE02598,46.414116,10.981014,602
SHAPE02598,46.413994,10.980802,603
SHAPE02598,46.4139,10.980626,604
SHAPE02598,46.41376,10.980343,605
SHAPE02598,46.41364,10.980033,606
SHAPE02598,46.413563,10.979799,607
SHAPE02598,46.413494,10.979636,608
SHAPE02598,46.41329,10.979133,609
SHAPE02598,46.413097,10.978607,610
SHAPE02598,46.412975,10.978211,611
SHAPE02598,46.412903,10.977941,612
SHAPE02598,46.412838,10.977676,613
SHAPE02598,46.412777,10.977422,614
SHAPE02598,46.412743,10.97714,615
SHAPE02598,46.412727,10.977012,616
SHAPE02598,46.4127,10.976883,617
SHAPE02598,46.41267,10.976752,618
SHAPE02598,46.412632,10.97664,619
SHAPE02598,46.412544,10.976427,620
SHAPE02598,46.412506,10.976321,621
SHAPE02598,46.412483,10.976215,622
SHAPE02598,46.412426,10.975842,623
SHAPE02598,46.412388,10.975571,624
SHAPE02598,46.412334,10.975312,625
SHAPE02598,46.412247,10.975081,626
SHAPE02598,46.41219,10.974892,627
SHAPE02598,46.412163,10.974668,628
SHAPE02598,46.41215,10.974417,629
SHAPE02598,46.41216,10.974019,630
SHAPE02598,46.412174,10.973784,631
SHAPE02598,46.412178,10.973625,632
SHAPE02598,46.412174,10.973595,633
SHAPE02598,46.412174,10.973595,634
SHAPE02598,46.412155,10.973461,635
SHAPE02598,46.412113,10.973249,636
SHAPE02598,46.41207,10.973081,637
SHAPE02598,46.41205,10.972961,638
SHAPE02598,46.412025,10.972771,639
SHAPE02598,46.412003,10.972508,640
SHAPE02598,46.41198,10.972209,641
SHAPE02598,46.411938,10.971969,642
SHAPE02598,46.411846,10.971371,643
SHAPE02598,46.411816,10.971196,644
SHAPE02598,46.411785,10.971043,645
SHAPE02598,46.411644,10.970638,646
SHAPE02598,46.41145,10.970105,647
SHAPE02598,46.411358,10.969861,648
SHAPE02598,46.41128,10.969707,649
SHAPE02598,46.41093,10.969076,650
SHAPE02598,46.41087,10.96893,651
SHAPE02598,46.410828,10.968811,652
SHAPE02598,46.410797,10.968704,653
SHAPE02598,46.410786,10.968624,654
SHAPE02598,46.410786,10.968443,655
SHAPE02598,46.410774,10.968352,656
SHAPE02598,46.41075,10.968257,657
SHAPE02599,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02599,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02599,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02599,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02599,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02599,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02599,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02599,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02599,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02599,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02599,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02599,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02599,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02599,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02599,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02599,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02599,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02599,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE02599,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE02599,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE02599,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE02599,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE02599,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE02599,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE02599,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE02599,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE02599,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE02599,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE02599,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE02599,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE02599,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE02599,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE02599,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE02599,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE02599,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE02599,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE02599,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE02599,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE02599,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE02599,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE02599,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE02599,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE02599,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE02599,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE02599,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE02599,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE02599,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE02599,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE02599,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE02599,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE02599,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE02599,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE02599,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE02599,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE02599,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE02599,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE02599,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE02599,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE02599,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE02599,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE02599,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE02599,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE02599,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE02599,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE02599,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE02599,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE02599,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE02599,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE02599,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE02599,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE02599,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE02599,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE02599,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE02599,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE02599,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE02599,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE02599,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE02599,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE02599,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE02599,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE02599,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE02599,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE02599,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE02599,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE02599,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE02599,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE02599,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE02599,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE02599,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE02599,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE02599,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE02599,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE02599,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE02599,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE02599,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE02599,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE02599,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE02599,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE02599,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE02599,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE02599,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE02599,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE02599,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE02599,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE02599,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE02599,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE02599,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE02599,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE02599,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE02599,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE02599,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE02599,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE02599,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE02599,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE02599,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE02599,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE02599,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE02599,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE02599,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE02599,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE02599,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE02599,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE02599,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE02599,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE02599,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE02599,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE02599,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE02599,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE02599,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE02599,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE02599,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE02599,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE02599,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE02599,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE02599,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE02599,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE02599,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE02599,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE02599,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE02599,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE02599,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE02599,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE02599,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE02599,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE02599,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE02599,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE02599,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE02599,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE02599,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE02599,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE02599,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE02599,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE02599,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE02599,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE02599,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE02599,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE02599,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE02599,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE02599,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE02599,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE02599,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE02599,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE02599,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE02599,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE02599,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE02599,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE02599,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE02599,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE02599,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE02599,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE02599,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE02599,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE02599,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE02599,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE02599,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE02599,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE02599,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE02599,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE02599,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE02599,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE02599,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE02599,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE02599,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE02599,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE02599,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE02599,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE02599,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE02599,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE02599,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE02599,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE02599,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE02599,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE02599,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE02599,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE02599,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE02599,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE02599,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE02599,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE02599,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE02599,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE02599,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE02599,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE02599,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE02599,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE02599,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE02599,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE02599,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE02599,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE02599,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE02599,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE02599,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE02599,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE02599,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE02599,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE02599,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE02599,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE02599,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE02599,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE02599,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE02599,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE02599,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE02599,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE02599,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE02599,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE02599,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE02599,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE02599,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE02599,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE02599,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE02599,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE02599,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE02599,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE02599,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE02599,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE02599,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE02599,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE02599,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE02599,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE02599,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE02599,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE02599,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE02599,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE02599,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE02599,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE02599,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE02599,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE02599,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE02599,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE02599,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE02599,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE02599,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE02599,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE02599,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE02599,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE02599,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE02599,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE02599,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE02599,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE02599,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE02599,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE02599,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE02599,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE02599,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE02599,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE02599,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE02599,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE02599,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE02599,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE02599,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE02599,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE02599,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE02599,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE02599,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE02599,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE02599,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE02599,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE02599,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE02599,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE02599,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE02599,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE02599,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE02599,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE02599,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE02599,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE02599,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE02599,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE02599,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE02599,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE02599,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE02599,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE02599,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE02599,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE02599,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE02599,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE02599,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE02599,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE02599,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE02599,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE02599,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE02599,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE02599,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE02599,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE02599,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE02599,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE02599,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE02599,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE02599,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE02599,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE02599,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE02599,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE02599,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE02599,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE02599,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE02599,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE02599,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE02599,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE02599,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE02599,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE02599,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE02599,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE02599,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE02599,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE02599,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE02599,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE02599,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE02599,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE02599,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE02599,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE02599,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE02599,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE02599,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE02599,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE02599,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE02599,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE02599,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE02599,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE02599,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE02599,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE02599,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE02599,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE02599,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE02599,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE02599,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE02599,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE02599,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE02599,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE02599,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE02599,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE02599,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE02599,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE02599,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE02599,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE02599,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE02599,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE02599,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE02599,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE02599,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE02599,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE02599,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE02599,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE02599,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE02599,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE02599,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE02599,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE02599,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE02599,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE02599,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE02599,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE02599,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE02599,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE02599,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE02599,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE02599,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE02599,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE02599,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE02599,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE02599,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE02599,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE02599,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE02599,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE02599,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE02599,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE02599,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE02599,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE02599,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE02599,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE02599,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE02599,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE02599,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE02599,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE02599,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE02599,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE02599,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE02599,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE02599,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE02599,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE02599,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE02599,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE02599,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE02599,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE02599,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE02599,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE02599,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE02599,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE02599,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE02599,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE02599,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE02599,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE02599,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE02599,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE02599,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE02599,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE02599,46.090065,11.185154,413
SHAPE02599,46.090065,11.185154,414
SHAPE02599,46.090446,11.184986,415
SHAPE02599,46.090477,11.184972,416
SHAPE02599,46.09075,11.184851,417
SHAPE02599,46.09078,11.184838,418
SHAPE02599,46.090977,11.184724,419
SHAPE02599,46.09128,11.184484,420
SHAPE02599,46.091675,11.184184,421
SHAPE02599,46.09177,11.184091,422
SHAPE02599,46.091846,11.183991,423
SHAPE02599,46.091908,11.183865,424
SHAPE02599,46.09192,11.183727,425
SHAPE02599,46.091908,11.183626,426
SHAPE02599,46.0919,11.183593,427
SHAPE02599,46.09183,11.183414,428
SHAPE02599,46.091805,11.183368,429
SHAPE02599,46.091827,11.183318,430
SHAPE02599,46.09188,11.183243,431
SHAPE02599,46.09191,11.183214,432
SHAPE02599,46.09191,11.183214,433
SHAPE02599,46.09188,11.183243,434
SHAPE02599,46.091827,11.183318,435
SHAPE02599,46.091805,11.183368,436
SHAPE02599,46.09183,11.183414,437
SHAPE02599,46.0919,11.183593,438
SHAPE02599,46.091908,11.183626,439
SHAPE02599,46.09192,11.183727,440
SHAPE02599,46.091908,11.183865,441
SHAPE02599,46.091846,11.183991,442
SHAPE02599,46.09177,11.184091,443
SHAPE02599,46.091675,11.184184,444
SHAPE02599,46.09128,11.184484,445
SHAPE02599,46.090977,11.184724,446
SHAPE02599,46.09078,11.184838,447
SHAPE02599,46.09075,11.184851,448
SHAPE02599,46.090477,11.184972,449
SHAPE02599,46.090446,11.184986,450
SHAPE02599,46.090046,11.185162,451
SHAPE02599,46.089672,11.185349,452
SHAPE02599,46.08955,11.185398,453
SHAPE02599,46.089466,11.185424,454
SHAPE02599,46.08945,11.185362,455
SHAPE02599,46.08942,11.185315,456
SHAPE02599,46.089375,11.185294,457
SHAPE02599,46.08933,11.185303,458
SHAPE02599,46.08929,11.18534,459
SHAPE02599,46.089268,11.185398,460
SHAPE02599,46.089264,11.185466,461
SHAPE02599,46.089283,11.185529,462
SHAPE02599,46.089317,11.185574,463
SHAPE02599,46.0893,11.185618,464
SHAPE02599,46.089275,11.185661,465
SHAPE02599,46.089275,11.185661,466
SHAPE02599,46.089252,11.1857,467
SHAPE02599,46.089153,11.185891,468
SHAPE02599,46.089104,11.185966,469
SHAPE02599,46.08895,11.186131,470
SHAPE02599,46.08881,11.186255,471
SHAPE02599,46.088764,11.18624,472
SHAPE02599,46.088726,11.186243,473
SHAPE02599,46.088676,11.186255,474
SHAPE02599,46.088596,11.186301,475
SHAPE02599,46.08838,11.186523,476
SHAPE02599,46.087997,11.186996,477
SHAPE02599,46.087887,11.187134,478
SHAPE02599,46.087757,11.187367,479
SHAPE02599,46.08758,11.187756,480
SHAPE02599,46.08685,11.189529,481
SHAPE02599,46.086628,11.189987,482
SHAPE02599,46.085552,11.191602,483
SHAPE02599,46.085472,11.191769,484
SHAPE02599,46.08523,11.192284,485
SHAPE02599,46.08481,11.19326,486
SHAPE02599,46.08412,11.194557,487
SHAPE02599,46.083878,11.195229,488
SHAPE02599,46.083828,11.19548,489
SHAPE02599,46.08377,11.196056,490
SHAPE02599,46.08377,11.196107,491
SHAPE02599,46.08376,11.196637,492
SHAPE02599,46.083748,11.19731,493
SHAPE02599,46.083748,11.197358,494
SHAPE02599,46.08371,11.197791,495
SHAPE02599,46.083675,11.198018,496
SHAPE02599,46.083664,11.198095,497
SHAPE02599,46.083496,11.199006,498
SHAPE02599,46.083492,11.199032,499
SHAPE02599,46.083492,11.199032,500
SHAPE02599,46.083473,11.199148,501
SHAPE02599,46.083405,11.199525,502
SHAPE02599,46.08332,11.19984,503
SHAPE02599,46.083305,11.199832,504
SHAPE02599,46.083286,11.19983,505
SHAPE02599,46.08327,11.199835,506
SHAPE02599,46.083252,11.199844,507
SHAPE02599,46.08324,11.199861,508
SHAPE02599,46.08323,11.19988,509
SHAPE02599,46.08322,11.199905,510
SHAPE02599,46.083218,11.199933,511
SHAPE02599,46.08322,11.199964,512
SHAPE02599,46.08323,11.199991,513
SHAPE02599,46.08324,11.200015,514
SHAPE02599,46.083256,11.200028,515
SHAPE02599,46.08327,11.200038,516
SHAPE02599,46.08329,11.200041,517
SHAPE02599,46.083313,11.200036,518
SHAPE02599,46.083336,11.200019,519
SHAPE02599,46.08335,11.199993,520
SHAPE02599,46.08342,11.200096,521
SHAPE02599,46.083504,11.200173,522
SHAPE02599,46.084007,11.200548,523
SHAPE02599,46.085022,11.201744,524
SHAPE02599,46.085384,11.202148,525
SHAPE02599,46.085854,11.202661,526
SHAPE02599,46.086243,11.20313,527
SHAPE02599,46.086407,11.203352,528
SHAPE02599,46.086514,11.203648,529
SHAPE02599,46.086548,11.203776,530
SHAPE02599,46.086575,11.203952,531
SHAPE02599,46.086597,11.204224,532
SHAPE02599,46.08662,11.204617,533
SHAPE02599,46.08666,11.204973,534
SHAPE02599,46.08677,11.205429,535
SHAPE02599,46.08687,11.205739,536
SHAPE02599,46.086906,11.205883,537
SHAPE02599,46.086945,11.205985,538
SHAPE02599,46.086987,11.206083,539
SHAPE02599,46.086994,11.206193,540
SHAPE02599,46.087032,11.20628,541
SHAPE02599,46.087074,11.206324,542
SHAPE02599,46.08712,11.206344,543
SHAPE02599,46.08718,11.206339,544
SHAPE02599,46.087254,11.206279,545
SHAPE02599,46.087288,11.206203,546
SHAPE02599,46.0873,11.206106,547
SHAPE02599,46.087288,11.206037,548
SHAPE02599,46.087296,11.205796,549
SHAPE02599,46.087364,11.205502,550
SHAPE02599,46.087418,11.2053,551
SHAPE02599,46.087505,11.205133,552
SHAPE02599,46.0876,11.20503,553
SHAPE02599,46.087746,11.204915,554
SHAPE02599,46.088573,11.204653,555
SHAPE02599,46.088802,11.204533,556
SHAPE02599,46.088917,11.204473,557
SHAPE02599,46.089684,11.204053,558
SHAPE02599,46.090176,11.203843,559
SHAPE02599,46.09043,11.203778,560
SHAPE02599,46.09047,11.203759,561
SHAPE02599,46.09072,11.203696,562
SHAPE02599,46.091022,11.203624,563
SHAPE02599,46.09147,11.203541,564
SHAPE02599,46.091766,11.203603,565
SHAPE02599,46.091965,11.203719,566
SHAPE02599,46.092182,11.203958,567
SHAPE02599,46.09233,11.204236,568
SHAPE02599,46.092674,11.205293,569
SHAPE02599,46.092796,11.205667,570
SHAPE02599,46.093166,11.206505,571
SHAPE02599,46.093334,11.206802,572
SHAPE02599,46.09351,11.207027,573
SHAPE02599,46.093613,11.207129,574
SHAPE02599,46.093727,11.207205,575
SHAPE02599,46.09393,11.207296,576
SHAPE02599,46.09421,11.207317,577
SHAPE02599,46.094456,11.207254,578
SHAPE02599,46.095196,11.207025,579
SHAPE02599,46.095844,11.206819,580
SHAPE02599,46.096115,11.206726,581
SHAPE02599,46.096306,11.206628,582
SHAPE02599,46.09661,11.206352,583
SHAPE02599,46.096966,11.205924,584
SHAPE02599,46.097076,11.205825,585
SHAPE02599,46.097187,11.205772,586
SHAPE02599,46.097324,11.205726,587
SHAPE02599,46.09747,11.20572,588
SHAPE02599,46.097683,11.205789,589
SHAPE02599,46.09785,11.205932,590
SHAPE02599,46.097973,11.20608,591
SHAPE02599,46.09804,11.206201,592
SHAPE02599,46.0982,11.206511,593
SHAPE02599,46.098324,11.206691,594
SHAPE02599,46.098442,11.206787,595
SHAPE02599,46.098534,11.206821,596
SHAPE02599,46.09863,11.206835,597
SHAPE02599,46.09878,11.206793,598
SHAPE02599,46.099197,11.206541,599
SHAPE02599,46.099354,11.206484,600
SHAPE02599,46.09951,11.206455,601
SHAPE02599,46.099815,11.206459,602
SHAPE02599,46.100056,11.206448,603
SHAPE02599,46.100586,11.206413,604
SHAPE02599,46.100853,11.206476,605
SHAPE02599,46.101147,11.2066,606
SHAPE02599,46.102486,11.20702,607
SHAPE02599,46.10357,11.207114,608
SHAPE02599,46.10478,11.207406,609
SHAPE02599,46.10502,11.207479,610
SHAPE02599,46.105244,11.207609,611
SHAPE02599,46.105396,11.207697,612
SHAPE02599,46.105534,11.207804,613
SHAPE02599,46.10588,11.208199,614
SHAPE02599,46.10615,11.208537,615
SHAPE02599,46.106297,11.208632,616
SHAPE02599,46.10646,11.20867,617
SHAPE02599,46.10668,11.208626,618
SHAPE02599,46.10688,11.208474,619
SHAPE02599,46.107224,11.208084,620
SHAPE02599,46.10739,11.207921,621
SHAPE02599,46.10761,11.207768,622
SHAPE02599,46.107914,11.20768,623
SHAPE02599,46.10823,11.207661,624
SHAPE02599,46.10847,11.207696,625
SHAPE02599,46.108673,11.207788,626
SHAPE02599,46.10895,11.207996,627
SHAPE02599,46.109154,11.208145,628
SHAPE02599,46.10967,11.208529,629
SHAPE02599,46.109833,11.208646,630
SHAPE02599,46.110878,11.209393,631
SHAPE02599,46.11127,11.20972,632
SHAPE02599,46.111607,11.210122,633
SHAPE02599,46.11182,11.210397,634
SHAPE02599,46.11182,11.210397,635
SHAPE02599,46.11198,11.210605,636
SHAPE02599,46.11214,11.210805,637
SHAPE02599,46.112526,11.211297,638
SHAPE02599,46.11283,11.21172,639
SHAPE02599,46.11308,11.212211,640
SHAPE02599,46.113873,11.214173,641
SHAPE02599,46.113987,11.214396,642
SHAPE02599,46.114147,11.214588,643
SHAPE02599,46.11433,11.214709,644
SHAPE02599,46.11515,11.214941,645
SHAPE02599,46.115345,11.215052,646
SHAPE02599,46.115414,11.215091,647
SHAPE02599,46.115627,11.215257,648
SHAPE02599,46.11584,11.215405,649
SHAPE02599,46.11624,11.215686,650
SHAPE02599,46.11643,11.215802,651
SHAPE02599,46.116646,11.215901,652
SHAPE02599,46.1171,11.216079,653
SHAPE02599,46.118084,11.21649,654
SHAPE02599,46.11832,11.216567,655
SHAPE02599,46.118534,11.216581,656
SHAPE02599,46.118935,11.216569,657
SHAPE02599,46.119328,11.216485,658
SHAPE02599,46.11948,11.216496,659
SHAPE02599,46.119488,11.216565,660
SHAPE02599,46.119507,11.216628,661
SHAPE02599,46.119545,11.216677,662
SHAPE02599,46.119587,11.216707,663
SHAPE02599,46.119633,11.216716,664
SHAPE02599,46.11968,11.216704,665
SHAPE02599,46.119717,11.216674,666
SHAPE02599,46.11975,11.216628,667
SHAPE02599,46.11977,11.216569,668
SHAPE02599,46.119778,11.216504,669
SHAPE02599,46.119774,11.216438,670
SHAPE02599,46.11975,11.216374,671
SHAPE02599,46.119717,11.216325,672
SHAPE02599,46.11967,11.216293,673
SHAPE02599,46.119625,11.216285,674
SHAPE02599,46.119576,11.216299,675
SHAPE02599,46.119522,11.216203,676
SHAPE02599,46.119476,11.216141,677
SHAPE02599,46.119415,11.216104,678
SHAPE02599,46.119312,11.216101,679
SHAPE02599,46.11914,11.216175,680
SHAPE02599,46.11914,11.216175,681
SHAPE02599,46.118916,11.216272,682
SHAPE02599,46.118732,11.2163,683
SHAPE02599,46.118557,11.216288,684
SHAPE02599,46.11831,11.216208,685
SHAPE02599,46.11749,11.215627,686
SHAPE02599,46.116703,11.215035,687
SHAPE02599,46.116104,11.214339,688
SHAPE02599,46.115974,11.21405,689
SHAPE02599,46.11595,11.213928,690
SHAPE02599,46.11591,11.213669,691
SHAPE02599,46.11577,11.212907,692
SHAPE02599,46.11573,11.2127,693
SHAPE02599,46.115753,11.212507,694
SHAPE02599,46.115845,11.212409,695
SHAPE02599,46.115955,11.212444,696
SHAPE02599,46.11646,11.213189,697
SHAPE02599,46.116714,11.213326,698
SHAPE02599,46.117004,11.213419,699
SHAPE02599,46.117245,11.213496,700
SHAPE02599,46.117496,11.213578,701
SHAPE02599,46.11766,11.213628,702
SHAPE02599,46.117798,11.213649,703
SHAPE02599,46.117905,11.213654,704
SHAPE02599,46.118,11.213635,705
SHAPE02599,46.118183,11.213573,706
SHAPE02599,46.11836,11.213441,707
SHAPE02599,46.11842,11.213366,708
SHAPE02599,46.118477,11.213299,709
SHAPE02599,46.118603,11.2131,710
SHAPE02599,46.118896,11.212584,711
SHAPE02599,46.118984,11.212436,712
SHAPE02599,46.119007,11.212391,713
SHAPE02599,46.11911,11.2121,714
SHAPE02599,46.119106,11.211945,715
SHAPE02599,46.1191,11.211823,716
SHAPE02599,46.11896,11.211521,717
SHAPE02599,46.11868,11.211151,718
SHAPE02599,46.11848,11.210748,719
SHAPE02599,46.118317,11.210121,720
SHAPE02599,46.11818,11.20965,721
SHAPE02599,46.118084,11.209278,722
SHAPE02599,46.118053,11.209065,723
SHAPE02599,46.118004,11.20874,724
SHAPE02599,46.118,11.208109,725
SHAPE02599,46.118,11.208109,726
SHAPE02599,46.118,11.207804,727
SHAPE02599,46.117996,11.207573,728
SHAPE02599,46.117935,11.207531,729
SHAPE02599,46.11785,11.207485,730
SHAPE02599,46.117714,11.207395,731
SHAPE02599,46.117336,11.207227,732
SHAPE02599,46.11716,11.206999,733
SHAPE02599,46.116955,11.206656,734
SHAPE02599,46.11695,11.206626,735
SHAPE02599,46.1169,11.206472,736
SHAPE02599,46.116886,11.206363,737
SHAPE02599,46.116905,11.206256,738
SHAPE02599,46.117,11.205976,739
SHAPE02599,46.117046,11.205892,740
SHAPE02599,46.11715,11.205673,741
SHAPE02599,46.11748,11.205678,742
SHAPE02599,46.11757,11.205661,743
SHAPE02599,46.117683,11.205647,744
SHAPE02599,46.117683,11.205647,745
SHAPE02599,46.117977,11.205608,746
SHAPE02599,46.118103,11.205593,747
SHAPE02599,46.118168,11.20556,748
SHAPE02599,46.11836,11.205482,749
SHAPE02599,46.1185,11.2055,750
SHAPE02599,46.11884,11.205588,751
SHAPE02599,46.118916,11.205656,752
SHAPE02599,46.118988,11.2058,753
SHAPE02599,46.1191,11.205997,754
SHAPE02599,46.119232,11.206265,755
SHAPE02599,46.119385,11.206572,756
SHAPE02599,46.119484,11.206796,757
SHAPE02599,46.11971,11.207474,758
SHAPE02599,46.119843,11.207723,759
SHAPE02599,46.120014,11.207981,760
SHAPE02599,46.120037,11.208014,761
SHAPE02599,46.120277,11.208417,762
SHAPE02599,46.120277,11.208417,763
SHAPE02599,46.120346,11.208529,764
SHAPE02599,46.120716,11.209045,765
SHAPE02599,46.120895,11.209279,766
SHAPE02599,46.120895,11.209408,767
SHAPE02599,46.12089,11.209537,768
SHAPE02599,46.12086,11.209665,769
SHAPE02599,46.120815,11.209771,770
SHAPE02599,46.12072,11.209953,771
SHAPE02599,46.120636,11.210117,772
SHAPE02599,46.12057,11.210282,773
SHAPE02599,46.12048,11.210588,774
SHAPE02599,46.120426,11.210773,775
SHAPE02599,46.120323,11.210992,776
SHAPE02599,46.12025,11.211128,777
SHAPE02599,46.120213,11.211144,778
SHAPE02599,46.119846,11.211296,779
SHAPE02599,46.1196,11.211405,780
SHAPE02599,46.119373,11.211533,781
SHAPE02599,46.119286,11.211625,782
SHAPE02599,46.11924,11.211723,783
SHAPE02599,46.1191,11.211823,784
SHAPE02599,46.119106,11.211945,785
SHAPE02599,46.11911,11.2121,786
SHAPE02599,46.119007,11.212391,787
SHAPE02599,46.118984,11.212436,788
SHAPE02599,46.118896,11.212584,789
SHAPE02599,46.118603,11.2131,790
SHAPE02599,46.118477,11.213299,791
SHAPE02599,46.11842,11.213366,792
SHAPE02599,46.11836,11.213441,793
SHAPE02599,46.118183,11.213573,794
SHAPE02599,46.118,11.213635,795
SHAPE02599,46.117905,11.213654,796
SHAPE02599,46.117798,11.213649,797
SHAPE02599,46.11766,11.213628,798
SHAPE02599,46.117496,11.213578,799
SHAPE02599,46.117245,11.213496,800
SHAPE02599,46.117004,11.213419,801
SHAPE02599,46.116714,11.213326,802
SHAPE02599,46.11646,11.213189,803
SHAPE02599,46.115955,11.212444,804
SHAPE02599,46.115845,11.212409,805
SHAPE02599,46.115753,11.212507,806
SHAPE02599,46.11573,11.2127,807
SHAPE02599,46.11577,11.212907,808
SHAPE02599,46.11591,11.213669,809
SHAPE02599,46.11595,11.213928,810
SHAPE02599,46.115974,11.21405,811
SHAPE02599,46.116104,11.214339,812
SHAPE02599,46.116703,11.215035,813
SHAPE02599,46.11749,11.215627,814
SHAPE02599,46.11831,11.216208,815
SHAPE02599,46.118557,11.216288,816
SHAPE02599,46.118732,11.2163,817
SHAPE02599,46.118916,11.216272,818
SHAPE02599,46.119312,11.216101,819
SHAPE02599,46.119415,11.216104,820
SHAPE02599,46.119476,11.216141,821
SHAPE02599,46.119522,11.216203,822
SHAPE02599,46.119576,11.216299,823
SHAPE02599,46.119537,11.216331,824
SHAPE02599,46.119507,11.216376,825
SHAPE02599,46.119488,11.216434,826
SHAPE02599,46.11948,11.216496,827
SHAPE02599,46.119488,11.216565,828
SHAPE02599,46.119507,11.216628,829
SHAPE02599,46.119545,11.216677,830
SHAPE02599,46.119587,11.216707,831
SHAPE02599,46.119633,11.216716,832
SHAPE02599,46.11968,11.216704,833
SHAPE02599,46.119717,11.216674,834
SHAPE02599,46.11975,11.216628,835
SHAPE02599,46.11977,11.216569,836
SHAPE02599,46.119778,11.216504,837
SHAPE02599,46.119774,11.216438,838
SHAPE02599,46.11993,11.216383,839
SHAPE02599,46.120117,11.216362,840
SHAPE02599,46.120182,11.216378,841
SHAPE02599,46.120235,11.216392,842
SHAPE02599,46.12044,11.216444,843
SHAPE02599,46.12044,11.216444,844
SHAPE02599,46.120472,11.216452,845
SHAPE02599,46.12105,11.216731,846
SHAPE02599,46.12119,11.2168,847
SHAPE02599,46.121616,11.217013,848
SHAPE02599,46.12194,11.217122,849
SHAPE02599,46.122112,11.21712,850
SHAPE02599,46.122616,11.217017,851
SHAPE02599,46.123425,11.216824,852
SHAPE02599,46.124336,11.216557,853
SHAPE02599,46.124504,11.216431,854
SHAPE02599,46.124638,11.216269,855
SHAPE02599,46.12492,11.215949,856
SHAPE02599,46.12511,11.21577,857
SHAPE02599,46.12528,11.215699,858
SHAPE02599,46.12543,11.215672,859
SHAPE02599,46.12557,11.215696,860
SHAPE02599,46.12575,11.215811,861
SHAPE02599,46.125862,11.215921,862
SHAPE02599,46.125973,11.216157,863
SHAPE02599,46.12608,11.216457,864
SHAPE02599,46.126217,11.216974,865
SHAPE02599,46.126312,11.217293,866
SHAPE02599,46.12641,11.217517,867
SHAPE02599,46.126545,11.217699,868
SHAPE02599,46.127205,11.218224,869
SHAPE02599,46.127785,11.218657,870
SHAPE02599,46.12788,11.218728,871
SHAPE02599,46.12864,11.219129,872
SHAPE02599,46.128906,11.219295,873
SHAPE02599,46.129147,11.219517,874
SHAPE02599,46.129337,11.219828,875
SHAPE02599,46.12946,11.22021,876
SHAPE02599,46.129913,11.221914,877
SHAPE02599,46.130013,11.222279,878
SHAPE02599,46.130142,11.222568,879
SHAPE02599,46.13023,11.222746,880
SHAPE02599,46.13037,11.22295,881
SHAPE02599,46.130566,11.223143,882
SHAPE02599,46.131474,11.223891,883
SHAPE02599,46.131775,11.224047,884
SHAPE02599,46.132854,11.224427,885
SHAPE02599,46.133003,11.224495,886
SHAPE02599,46.133297,11.22463,887
SHAPE02599,46.13368,11.224733,888
SHAPE02599,46.133835,11.22471,889
SHAPE02599,46.13397,11.224618,890
SHAPE02599,46.1341,11.224442,891
SHAPE02599,46.134712,11.223674,892
SHAPE02599,46.135323,11.223008,893
SHAPE02599,46.135677,11.222642,894
SHAPE02599,46.13701,11.221275,895
SHAPE02599,46.13797,11.220235,896
SHAPE02599,46.138184,11.219995,897
SHAPE02599,46.13857,11.21973,898
SHAPE02599,46.138992,11.219552,899
SHAPE02599,46.14056,11.21876,900
SHAPE02599,46.14075,11.218665,901
SHAPE02599,46.14153,11.218318,902
SHAPE02599,46.141685,11.218291,903
SHAPE02599,46.141838,11.218283,904
SHAPE02599,46.14288,11.218354,905
SHAPE02599,46.14303,11.218389,906
SHAPE02599,46.143284,11.218522,907
SHAPE02599,46.14344,11.218588,908
SHAPE02599,46.143433,11.218647,909
SHAPE02599,46.143417,11.218861,910
SHAPE02599,46.143417,11.218861,911
SHAPE02599,46.143433,11.218647,912
SHAPE02599,46.14344,11.218588,913
SHAPE02599,46.143574,11.218645,914
SHAPE02599,46.143913,11.218781,915
SHAPE02599,46.143906,11.218672,916
SHAPE02599,46.143906,11.218444,917
SHAPE02599,46.1439,11.21819,918
SHAPE02599,46.14395,11.217831,919
SHAPE02599,46.14396,11.21771,920
SHAPE02599,46.143948,11.217647,921
SHAPE02599,46.14422,11.21733,922
SHAPE02599,46.14447,11.216925,923
SHAPE02599,46.144676,11.216622,924
SHAPE02599,46.144817,11.216413,925
SHAPE02599,46.14549,11.215536,926
SHAPE02599,46.14608,11.214703,927
SHAPE02599,46.146645,11.213717,928
SHAPE02599,46.146976,11.212891,929
SHAPE02599,46.14735,11.211946,930
SHAPE02599,46.147762,11.210639,931
SHAPE02599,46.148117,11.209293,932
SHAPE02599,46.148277,11.208786,933
SHAPE02599,46.148468,11.208305,934
SHAPE02599,46.148552,11.208099,935
SHAPE02599,46.148735,11.207626,936
SHAPE02599,46.14881,11.207391,937
SHAPE02599,46.148846,11.207168,938
SHAPE02599,46.148922,11.206773,939
SHAPE02599,46.149002,11.206437,940
SHAPE02599,46.149075,11.206453,941
SHAPE02599,46.149143,11.2064,942
SHAPE02599,46.14917,11.206299,943
SHAPE02599,46.14916,11.206221,944
SHAPE02599,46.149124,11.206159,945
SHAPE02599,46.149075,11.206128,946
SHAPE02599,46.149017,11.206135,947
SHAPE02599,46.148975,11.205695,948
SHAPE02599,46.14863,11.204721,949
SHAPE02599,46.148262,11.204035,950
SHAPE02599,46.147667,11.203391,951
SHAPE02599,46.146015,11.201673,952
SHAPE02599,46.14539,11.200977,953
SHAPE02599,46.1448,11.200173,954
SHAPE02599,46.144,11.19916,955
SHAPE02599,46.143806,11.198973,956
SHAPE02599,46.143806,11.198973,957
SHAPE02599,46.143604,11.198782,958
SHAPE02599,46.14298,11.198241,959
SHAPE02599,46.142574,11.197838,960
SHAPE02599,46.1425,11.197716,961
SHAPE02599,46.142464,11.19753,962
SHAPE02599,46.142426,11.197078,963
SHAPE02599,46.14237,11.196862,964
SHAPE02599,46.142273,11.196671,965
SHAPE02599,46.142017,11.19636,966
SHAPE02599,46.141987,11.196332,967
SHAPE02599,46.141758,11.196107,968
SHAPE02599,46.141697,11.195983,969
SHAPE02599,46.141663,11.195868,970
SHAPE02599,46.141663,11.195819,971
SHAPE02599,46.141655,11.195673,972
SHAPE02599,46.14167,11.195598,973
SHAPE02599,46.141697,11.195518,974
SHAPE02599,46.14175,11.195425,975
SHAPE02599,46.141823,11.195404,976
SHAPE02599,46.142296,11.195465,977
SHAPE02599,46.142925,11.195622,978
SHAPE02599,46.14307,11.195605,979
SHAPE02599,46.143173,11.195434,980
SHAPE02599,46.143257,11.195186,981
SHAPE02599,46.143375,11.19509,982
SHAPE02599,46.143635,11.194973,983
SHAPE02599,46.143776,11.19487,984
SHAPE02599,46.143982,11.19476,985
SHAPE02599,46.1442,11.19466,986
SHAPE02599,46.144302,11.19466,987
SHAPE02599,46.144314,11.194332,988
SHAPE02599,46.144344,11.194029,989
SHAPE02599,46.144356,11.193988,990
SHAPE02599,46.14437,11.193939,991
SHAPE02599,46.14454,11.193716,992
SHAPE02599,46.14454,11.193716,993
SHAPE02599,46.144848,11.1933,994
SHAPE02599,46.14491,11.193135,995
SHAPE02599,46.14493,11.193044,996
SHAPE02599,46.145195,11.192213,997
SHAPE02599,46.14525,11.192083,998
SHAPE02599,46.14532,11.191948,999
SHAPE02599,46.14594,11.190923,1000
SHAPE02599,46.14623,11.190445,1001
SHAPE02599,46.14623,11.190445,1002
SHAPE02599,46.146297,11.190333,1003
SHAPE02599,46.146557,11.189903,1004
SHAPE02599,46.146652,11.189793,1005
SHAPE02599,46.146732,11.189723,1006
SHAPE02599,46.146805,11.189668,1007
SHAPE02599,46.14686,11.189631,1008
SHAPE02599,46.147038,11.189518,1009
SHAPE02599,46.147224,11.189376,1010
SHAPE02599,46.147305,11.189279,1011
SHAPE02599,46.147392,11.189138,1012
SHAPE02599,46.14743,11.189047,1013
SHAPE02599,46.147484,11.188918,1014
SHAPE02599,46.14776,11.188133,1015
SHAPE02599,46.147858,11.187953,1016
SHAPE02599,46.14845,11.187385,1017
SHAPE02599,46.14845,11.187385,1018
SHAPE02599,46.147858,11.187953,1019
SHAPE02599,46.14776,11.188133,1020
SHAPE02599,46.147484,11.188918,1021
SHAPE02599,46.14743,11.189047,1022
SHAPE02599,46.147392,11.189138,1023
SHAPE02599,46.147305,11.189279,1024
SHAPE02599,46.147224,11.189376,1025
SHAPE02599,46.147038,11.189518,1026
SHAPE02599,46.14686,11.189631,1027
SHAPE02599,46.146805,11.189668,1028
SHAPE02599,46.146732,11.189723,1029
SHAPE02599,46.146652,11.189793,1030
SHAPE02599,46.146557,11.189903,1031
SHAPE02599,46.146297,11.190333,1032
SHAPE02599,46.14594,11.190923,1033
SHAPE02599,46.14532,11.191948,1034
SHAPE02599,46.14525,11.192083,1035
SHAPE02599,46.145195,11.192213,1036
SHAPE02599,46.14493,11.193044,1037
SHAPE02599,46.14491,11.193135,1038
SHAPE02599,46.144848,11.1933,1039
SHAPE02599,46.14437,11.193939,1040
SHAPE02599,46.144356,11.193988,1041
SHAPE02599,46.144344,11.194029,1042
SHAPE02599,46.144314,11.194332,1043
SHAPE02599,46.144302,11.19466,1044
SHAPE02599,46.144356,11.194749,1045
SHAPE02599,46.14436,11.194806,1046
SHAPE02599,46.14436,11.194905,1047
SHAPE02599,46.14436,11.194986,1048
SHAPE02599,46.14435,11.195103,1049
SHAPE02599,46.144314,11.195313,1050
SHAPE02599,46.144268,11.195527,1051
SHAPE02599,46.144238,11.195706,1052
SHAPE02599,46.144184,11.195858,1053
SHAPE02599,46.144154,11.195963,1054
SHAPE02599,46.14415,11.196024,1055
SHAPE02599,46.144157,11.19611,1056
SHAPE02599,46.14419,11.196224,1057
SHAPE02599,46.14424,11.196357,1058
SHAPE02599,46.144306,11.196483,1059
SHAPE02599,46.14443,11.196632,1060
SHAPE02599,46.144466,11.196713,1061
SHAPE02599,46.14447,11.196805,1062
SHAPE02599,46.14444,11.196889,1063
SHAPE02599,46.144375,11.19698,1064
SHAPE02599,46.144238,11.197101,1065
SHAPE02599,46.144073,11.197197,1066
SHAPE02599,46.14388,11.19725,1067
SHAPE02599,46.143837,11.197285,1068
SHAPE02599,46.143814,11.197327,1069
SHAPE02599,46.143806,11.197379,1070
SHAPE02599,46.143818,11.197452,1071
SHAPE02599,46.143982,11.197701,1072
SHAPE02599,46.14426,11.198084,1073
SHAPE02599,46.14453,11.198438,1074
SHAPE02599,46.14469,11.198781,1075
SHAPE02599,46.144867,11.199315,1076
SHAPE02599,46.14495,11.199727,1077
SHAPE02599,46.14511,11.200267,1078
SHAPE02599,46.145325,11.200762,1079
SHAPE02599,46.14539,11.200977,1080
SHAPE02599,46.146015,11.201673,1081
SHAPE02599,46.147667,11.203391,1082
SHAPE02599,46.148262,11.204035,1083
SHAPE02599,46.14863,11.204721,1084
SHAPE02599,46.148975,11.205695,1085
SHAPE02599,46.149017,11.206135,1086
SHAPE02599,46.148964,11.20619,1087
SHAPE02599,46.14894,11.206279,1088
SHAPE02599,46.148956,11.206371,1089
SHAPE02599,46.149002,11.206437,1090
SHAPE02599,46.148922,11.206773,1091
SHAPE02599,46.148846,11.207168,1092
SHAPE02599,46.14881,11.207391,1093
SHAPE02599,46.148735,11.207626,1094
SHAPE02599,46.148552,11.208099,1095
SHAPE02599,46.148468,11.208305,1096
SHAPE02599,46.148277,11.208786,1097
SHAPE02599,46.148117,11.209293,1098
SHAPE02599,46.147762,11.210639,1099
SHAPE02599,46.14735,11.211946,1100
SHAPE02599,46.146976,11.212891,1101
SHAPE02599,46.146645,11.213717,1102
SHAPE02599,46.14608,11.214703,1103
SHAPE02599,46.14549,11.215536,1104
SHAPE02599,46.144817,11.216413,1105
SHAPE02599,46.144676,11.216622,1106
SHAPE02599,46.14447,11.216925,1107
SHAPE02599,46.14422,11.21733,1108
SHAPE02599,46.143948,11.217647,1109
SHAPE02599,46.14396,11.21771,1110
SHAPE02599,46.14395,11.217831,1111
SHAPE02599,46.1439,11.21819,1112
SHAPE02599,46.143906,11.218444,1113
SHAPE02599,46.143906,11.218672,1114
SHAPE02599,46.143913,11.218781,1115
SHAPE02599,46.144184,11.218917,1116
SHAPE02599,46.14458,11.219205,1117
SHAPE02599,46.14458,11.219205,1118
SHAPE02599,46.144657,11.219254,1119
SHAPE02599,46.14503,11.219471,1120
SHAPE02599,46.145462,11.219722,1121
SHAPE02599,46.14573,11.219872,1122
SHAPE02599,46.145893,11.219921,1123
SHAPE02599,46.145927,11.219928,1124
SHAPE02599,46.14599,11.219938,1125
SHAPE02599,46.14616,11.21994,1126
SHAPE02599,46.146347,11.219925,1127
SHAPE02599,46.146866,11.2199,1128
SHAPE02599,46.14716,11.219831,1129
SHAPE02599,46.14733,11.219695,1130
SHAPE02599,46.147736,11.21938,1131
SHAPE02599,46.147907,11.2193,1132
SHAPE02599,46.148075,11.219267,1133
SHAPE02599,46.148224,11.219264,1134
SHAPE02599,46.148464,11.219357,1135
SHAPE02599,46.14862,11.219467,1136
SHAPE02599,46.148804,11.21964,1137
SHAPE02599,46.14896,11.21987,1138
SHAPE02599,46.149094,11.220144,1139
SHAPE02599,46.149197,11.220437,1140
SHAPE02599,46.149536,11.221431,1141
SHAPE02599,46.149586,11.221549,1142
SHAPE02599,46.149586,11.221549,1143
SHAPE02599,46.149708,11.221838,1144
SHAPE02599,46.14985,11.222029,1145
SHAPE02599,46.149918,11.222123,1146
SHAPE02599,46.150208,11.22253,1147
SHAPE02599,46.15033,11.222711,1148
SHAPE02599,46.15049,11.222959,1149
SHAPE02599,46.15084,11.2237,1150
SHAPE02599,46.150852,11.223723,1151
SHAPE02599,46.15104,11.224086,1152
SHAPE02599,46.151054,11.224113,1153
SHAPE02599,46.151226,11.224355,1154
SHAPE02599,46.151432,11.224617,1155
SHAPE02599,46.153004,11.226361,1156
SHAPE02599,46.153484,11.226943,1157
SHAPE02599,46.153576,11.227073,1158
SHAPE02599,46.15369,11.227236,1159
SHAPE02599,46.154068,11.228209,1160
SHAPE02599,46.154346,11.228719,1161
SHAPE02599,46.154457,11.228869,1162
SHAPE02599,46.15496,11.229537,1163
SHAPE02599,46.155273,11.229845,1164
SHAPE02599,46.155754,11.230319,1165
SHAPE02599,46.156063,11.230527,1166
SHAPE02599,46.156082,11.230515,1167
SHAPE02599,46.156082,11.230515,1168
SHAPE02599,46.156063,11.230527,1169
SHAPE02599,46.15715,11.231264,1170
SHAPE02599,46.157448,11.231468,1171
SHAPE02599,46.15823,11.232042,1172
SHAPE02599,46.15851,11.23232,1173
SHAPE02599,46.158684,11.232539,1174
SHAPE02599,46.159004,11.232963,1175
SHAPE02599,46.159054,11.233024,1176
SHAPE02599,46.159054,11.233024,1177
SHAPE02599,46.159256,11.233282,1178
SHAPE02599,46.159275,11.233309,1179
SHAPE02599,46.159492,11.233587,1180
SHAPE02599,46.160004,11.234201,1181
SHAPE02599,46.16019,11.234372,1182
SHAPE02599,46.160217,11.234412,1183
SHAPE02599,46.16025,11.234469,1184
SHAPE02599,46.160355,11.2347,1185
SHAPE02599,46.16042,11.234932,1186
SHAPE02599,46.1605,11.235595,1187
SHAPE02599,46.160545,11.235929,1188
SHAPE02599,46.16057,11.236309,1189
SHAPE02599,46.16053,11.236637,1190
SHAPE02599,46.16043,11.236857,1191
SHAPE02599,46.16024,11.237169,1192
SHAPE02599,46.16019,11.237304,1193
SHAPE02599,46.160175,11.237454,1194
SHAPE02599,46.1602,11.237641,1195
SHAPE02599,46.160267,11.23796,1196
SHAPE02599,46.16034,11.238278,1197
SHAPE02599,46.16039,11.238507,1198
SHAPE02599,46.160442,11.238639,1199
SHAPE02599,46.160522,11.238769,1200
SHAPE02599,46.160606,11.238845,1201
SHAPE02599,46.160973,11.23906,1202
SHAPE02599,46.161175,11.23922,1203
SHAPE02599,46.161335,11.239367,1204
SHAPE02599,46.161762,11.239905,1205
SHAPE02599,46.161972,11.240125,1206
SHAPE02599,46.162815,11.240935,1207
SHAPE02599,46.162884,11.240981,1208
SHAPE02599,46.162884,11.240981,1209
SHAPE02599,46.1631,11.241129,1210
SHAPE02599,46.163654,11.241508,1211
SHAPE02599,46.164158,11.241956,1212
SHAPE02599,46.164345,11.242204,1213
SHAPE02599,46.164833,11.243023,1214
SHAPE02599,46.164925,11.243095,1215
SHAPE02599,46.165184,11.243298,1216
SHAPE02599,46.16568,11.243642,1217
SHAPE02599,46.165844,11.243715,1218
SHAPE02599,46.16615,11.243852,1219
SHAPE02599,46.166214,11.243896,1220
SHAPE02599,46.166214,11.243896,1221
SHAPE02599,46.16631,11.243965,1222
SHAPE02599,46.166576,11.244223,1223
SHAPE02599,46.166695,11.244462,1224
SHAPE02599,46.166904,11.245121,1225
SHAPE02599,46.16706,11.24551,1226
SHAPE02599,46.167347,11.24629,1227
SHAPE02599,46.16752,11.246688,1228
SHAPE02599,46.167694,11.246906,1229
SHAPE02599,46.167866,11.247056,1230
SHAPE02599,46.167988,11.247081,1231
SHAPE02599,46.168068,11.247097,1232
SHAPE02599,46.168247,11.247123,1233
SHAPE02599,46.16924,11.247268,1234
SHAPE02599,46.169334,11.247244,1235
SHAPE02599,46.169853,11.246986,1236
SHAPE02599,46.169956,11.246953,1237
SHAPE02599,46.170048,11.246953,1238
SHAPE02599,46.17029,11.247004,1239
SHAPE02599,46.17078,11.247177,1240
SHAPE02599,46.17078,11.247177,1241
SHAPE02599,46.170837,11.24718,1242
SHAPE02599,46.171013,11.247168,1243
SHAPE02599,46.1712,11.247116,1244
SHAPE02599,46.17144,11.246913,1245
SHAPE02599,46.171597,11.246776,1246
SHAPE02599,46.171753,11.246719,1247
SHAPE02599,46.171906,11.246729,1248
SHAPE02599,46.17206,11.246793,1249
SHAPE02599,46.17218,11.246924,1250
SHAPE02599,46.172276,11.247089,1251
SHAPE02599,46.17238,11.247313,1252
SHAPE02599,46.172485,11.247575,1253
SHAPE02599,46.172554,11.247736,1254
SHAPE02599,46.1727,11.248111,1255
SHAPE02599,46.172775,11.248256,1256
SHAPE02599,46.1728,11.248302,1257
SHAPE02599,46.17292,11.248444,1258
SHAPE02599,46.172993,11.248479,1259
SHAPE02599,46.173054,11.24848,1260
SHAPE02599,46.173157,11.248474,1261
SHAPE02599,46.173286,11.248425,1262
SHAPE02599,46.173485,11.248322,1263
SHAPE02599,46.17386,11.248089,1264
SHAPE02599,46.174194,11.247884,1265
SHAPE02599,46.174404,11.247856,1266
SHAPE02599,46.17455,11.247944,1267
SHAPE02599,46.174652,11.248027,1268
SHAPE02599,46.174732,11.248165,1269
SHAPE02599,46.17483,11.248495,1270
SHAPE02599,46.17488,11.248854,1271
SHAPE02599,46.174946,11.249267,1272
SHAPE02599,46.17506,11.249994,1273
SHAPE02599,46.17511,11.25044,1274
SHAPE02599,46.17521,11.250871,1275
SHAPE02599,46.17531,11.251046,1276
SHAPE02599,46.17545,11.251199,1277
SHAPE02599,46.175552,11.251243,1278
SHAPE02599,46.175663,11.251248,1279
SHAPE02599,46.17575,11.251245,1280
SHAPE02599,46.175873,11.25119,1281
SHAPE02599,46.176155,11.250899,1282
SHAPE02599,46.176273,11.250826,1283
SHAPE02599,46.176422,11.250759,1284
SHAPE02599,46.176598,11.250754,1285
SHAPE02599,46.17671,11.250791,1286
SHAPE02599,46.176857,11.250872,1287
SHAPE02599,46.17714,11.251174,1288
SHAPE02599,46.177475,11.251568,1289
SHAPE02599,46.17811,11.252328,1290
SHAPE02599,46.178665,11.253033,1291
SHAPE02599,46.178825,11.253233,1292
SHAPE02599,46.179176,11.253676,1293
SHAPE02599,46.17976,11.254502,1294
SHAPE02599,46.179974,11.254971,1295
SHAPE02599,46.180065,11.255547,1296
SHAPE02599,46.180058,11.255905,1297
SHAPE02599,46.18002,11.256198,1298
SHAPE02599,46.179882,11.256657,1299
SHAPE02599,46.17982,11.257328,1300
SHAPE02599,46.179993,11.258019,1301
SHAPE02599,46.180054,11.257982,1302
SHAPE02599,46.180054,11.257982,1303
SHAPE02599,46.179993,11.258019,1304
SHAPE02599,46.18009,11.258215,1305
SHAPE02599,46.180187,11.258505,1306
SHAPE02599,46.18054,11.25946,1307
SHAPE02599,46.18085,11.259917,1308
SHAPE02599,46.180923,11.260089,1309
SHAPE02599,46.18097,11.260317,1310
SHAPE02599,46.180943,11.260583,1311
SHAPE02599,46.180428,11.262395,1312
SHAPE02599,46.180393,11.262697,1313
SHAPE02599,46.18039,11.26291,1314
SHAPE02599,46.18043,11.263103,1315
SHAPE02599,46.180553,11.263253,1316
SHAPE02599,46.180927,11.263493,1317
SHAPE02599,46.180954,11.263509,1318
SHAPE02599,46.180992,11.263536,1319
SHAPE02599,46.18124,11.263602,1320
SHAPE02599,46.181465,11.26355,1321
SHAPE02599,46.181625,11.263452,1322
SHAPE02599,46.181713,11.263364,1323
SHAPE02599,46.181858,11.263103,1324
SHAPE02599,46.181984,11.262662,1325
SHAPE02599,46.182137,11.262225,1326
SHAPE02599,46.182247,11.262055,1327
SHAPE02599,46.18245,11.261923,1328
SHAPE02599,46.182636,11.261872,1329
SHAPE02599,46.182823,11.261798,1330
SHAPE02599,46.182983,11.261686,1331
SHAPE02599,46.183117,11.261509,1332
SHAPE02599,46.18318,11.261375,1333
SHAPE02599,46.183224,11.261182,1334
SHAPE02599,46.183216,11.26094,1335
SHAPE02599,46.18318,11.260544,1336
SHAPE02599,46.18322,11.259496,1337
SHAPE02599,46.18322,11.25932,1338
SHAPE02599,46.183243,11.258894,1339
SHAPE02599,46.18326,11.258772,1340
SHAPE02599,46.183308,11.258603,1341
SHAPE02599,46.183388,11.258448,1342
SHAPE02599,46.183525,11.258309,1343
SHAPE02599,46.183704,11.2582,1344
SHAPE02599,46.183846,11.25809,1345
SHAPE02599,46.183903,11.257957,1346
SHAPE02599,46.18393,11.257792,1347
SHAPE02599,46.183945,11.257619,1348
SHAPE02599,46.183983,11.25737,1349
SHAPE02599,46.184063,11.257151,1350
SHAPE02599,46.184155,11.25703,1351
SHAPE02599,46.18428,11.256928,1352
SHAPE02599,46.184387,11.25687,1353
SHAPE02599,46.18468,11.256731,1354
SHAPE02599,46.185028,11.256561,1355
SHAPE02599,46.185207,11.256582,1356
SHAPE02599,46.185215,11.256583,1357
SHAPE02599,46.185425,11.256745,1358
SHAPE02599,46.185616,11.256968,1359
SHAPE02599,46.185726,11.257097,1360
SHAPE02599,46.18594,11.257267,1361
SHAPE02599,46.186108,11.257339,1362
SHAPE02599,46.18625,11.257465,1363
SHAPE02599,46.186474,11.257873,1364
SHAPE02599,46.186584,11.258049,1365
SHAPE02599,46.186676,11.258136,1366
SHAPE02599,46.186756,11.258169,1367
SHAPE02599,46.186863,11.2582,1368
SHAPE02599,46.187046,11.258269,1369
SHAPE02599,46.18735,11.258343,1370
SHAPE02599,46.187416,11.258371,1371
SHAPE02599,46.187458,11.258392,1372
SHAPE02599,46.187458,11.258392,1373
SHAPE02599,46.187553,11.258442,1374
SHAPE02599,46.187653,11.258529,1375
SHAPE02599,46.187912,11.258866,1376
SHAPE02599,46.18794,11.25889,1377
SHAPE02599,46.18806,11.258944,1378
SHAPE02599,46.188232,11.258928,1379
SHAPE02599,46.188435,11.258842,1380
SHAPE02599,46.188576,11.258755,1381
SHAPE02599,46.188866,11.258435,1382
SHAPE02599,46.189102,11.258297,1383
SHAPE02599,46.18939,11.258324,1384
SHAPE02599,46.18958,11.258342,1385
SHAPE02599,46.189682,11.258358,1386
SHAPE02599,46.190178,11.258458,1387
SHAPE02599,46.19117,11.258636,1388
SHAPE02599,46.19129,11.258687,1389
SHAPE02599,46.19138,11.258759,1390
SHAPE02599,46.191498,11.25892,1391
SHAPE02599,46.19151,11.25894,1392
SHAPE02599,46.1916,11.259121,1393
SHAPE02599,46.19175,11.259425,1394
SHAPE02599,46.19178,11.259489,1395
SHAPE02599,46.191853,11.259613,1396
SHAPE02599,46.191853,11.259613,1397
SHAPE02599,46.191956,11.259797,1398
SHAPE02599,46.192284,11.260079,1399
SHAPE02599,46.19266,11.260342,1400
SHAPE02599,46.192745,11.260375,1401
SHAPE02599,46.19285,11.260387,1402
SHAPE02599,46.19297,11.260358,1403
SHAPE02599,46.193073,11.260289,1404
SHAPE02599,46.19325,11.2601,1405
SHAPE02599,46.193348,11.259836,1406
SHAPE02599,46.193447,11.259307,1407
SHAPE02599,46.19361,11.25905,1408
SHAPE02599,46.193707,11.258932,1409
SHAPE02599,46.193848,11.258843,1410
SHAPE02599,46.194027,11.258831,1411
SHAPE02599,46.19498,11.258771,1412
SHAPE02599,46.19565,11.258701,1413
SHAPE02599,46.19602,11.258608,1414
SHAPE02599,46.196163,11.258583,1415
SHAPE02599,46.196163,11.258583,1416
SHAPE02599,46.196198,11.258577,1417
SHAPE02599,46.196396,11.258543,1418
SHAPE02599,46.196815,11.258458,1419
SHAPE02599,46.197823,11.258351,1420
SHAPE02599,46.197983,11.258327,1421
SHAPE02599,46.19814,11.258327,1422
SHAPE02599,46.198536,11.258392,1423
SHAPE02599,46.19874,11.258433,1424
SHAPE02599,46.198914,11.25849,1425
SHAPE02599,46.199028,11.258567,1426
SHAPE02599,46.19912,11.258666,1427
SHAPE02599,46.199272,11.258893,1428
SHAPE02599,46.199356,11.259157,1429
SHAPE02599,46.199383,11.259294,1430
SHAPE02599,46.199406,11.259417,1431
SHAPE02599,46.199398,11.259965,1432
SHAPE02599,46.19936,11.261893,1433
SHAPE02599,46.199352,11.262275,1434
SHAPE02599,46.199333,11.262592,1435
SHAPE02599,46.199284,11.262901,1436
SHAPE02599,46.19925,11.262973,1437
SHAPE02599,46.199146,11.263205,1438
SHAPE02599,46.198963,11.263527,1439
SHAPE02599,46.198776,11.263966,1440
SHAPE02599,46.198723,11.264297,1441
SHAPE02599,46.198677,11.264884,1442
SHAPE02599,46.198605,11.2657,1443
SHAPE02599,46.198532,11.266555,1444
SHAPE02599,46.198578,11.266987,1445
SHAPE02599,46.198727,11.267397,1446
SHAPE02599,46.199265,11.2688,1447
SHAPE02599,46.199375,11.269182,1448
SHAPE02599,46.199432,11.269528,1449
SHAPE02599,46.19954,11.270274,1450
SHAPE02599,46.19961,11.270947,1451
SHAPE02599,46.199696,11.27169,1452
SHAPE02599,46.199673,11.272149,1453
SHAPE02599,46.199547,11.272787,1454
SHAPE02599,46.19941,11.273203,1455
SHAPE02599,46.19933,11.273532,1456
SHAPE02599,46.199356,11.273844,1457
SHAPE02599,46.19947,11.274133,1458
SHAPE02599,46.199615,11.274255,1459
SHAPE02599,46.199768,11.274343,1460
SHAPE02599,46.200226,11.27455,1461
SHAPE02599,46.200626,11.274774,1462
SHAPE02599,46.200787,11.274896,1463
SHAPE02599,46.20092,11.275013,1464
SHAPE02599,46.201042,11.275203,1465
SHAPE02599,46.201347,11.275988,1466
SHAPE02599,46.202015,11.276927,1467
SHAPE02599,46.202377,11.278257,1468
SHAPE02599,46.20263,11.278706,1469
SHAPE02599,46.203285,11.279208,1470
SHAPE02599,46.203487,11.279705,1471
SHAPE02599,46.20367,11.28024,1472
SHAPE02599,46.203953,11.280654,1473
SHAPE02599,46.20419,11.280832,1474
SHAPE02599,46.20484,11.281243,1475
SHAPE02599,46.20499,11.281432,1476
SHAPE02599,46.205082,11.281631,1477
SHAPE02599,46.20514,11.28189,1478
SHAPE02599,46.20514,11.282231,1479
SHAPE02599,46.20509,11.282476,1480
SHAPE02599,46.2049,11.283497,1481
SHAPE02599,46.20481,11.283948,1482
SHAPE02599,46.204594,11.28449,1483
SHAPE02599,46.203876,11.286191,1484
SHAPE02599,46.203617,11.286875,1485
SHAPE02599,46.20359,11.287023,1486
SHAPE02599,46.203575,11.287187,1487
SHAPE02599,46.203594,11.287358,1488
SHAPE02599,46.203617,11.287466,1489
SHAPE02599,46.203663,11.287577,1490
SHAPE02599,46.203735,11.287674,1491
SHAPE02599,46.203815,11.287739,1492
SHAPE02599,46.20389,11.287778,1493
SHAPE02599,46.20399,11.287805,1494
SHAPE02599,46.20407,11.287795,1495
SHAPE02599,46.204144,11.287764,1496
SHAPE02599,46.204285,11.287638,1497
SHAPE02599,46.20465,11.287216,1498
SHAPE02599,46.20536,11.286539,1499
SHAPE02599,46.205505,11.286368,1500
SHAPE02599,46.205635,11.286219,1501
SHAPE02599,46.20597,11.28598,1502
SHAPE02599,46.206604,11.285525,1503
SHAPE02599,46.206787,11.285401,1504
SHAPE02599,46.207016,11.285262,1505
SHAPE02599,46.20723,11.285222,1506
SHAPE02599,46.20734,11.285259,1507
SHAPE02599,46.207443,11.285336,1508
SHAPE02599,46.207542,11.285474,1509
SHAPE02599,46.207623,11.285665,1510
SHAPE02599,46.207703,11.28639,1511
SHAPE02599,46.20787,11.287017,1512
SHAPE02599,46.20778,11.286821,1513
SHAPE02599,46.20778,11.286821,1514
SHAPE02599,46.20787,11.287017,1515
SHAPE02599,46.208,11.287511,1516
SHAPE02599,46.208176,11.288281,1517
SHAPE02599,46.20842,11.28904,1518
SHAPE02599,46.208496,11.289415,1519
SHAPE02599,46.208534,11.289786,1520
SHAPE02599,46.2086,11.290329,1521
SHAPE02599,46.208702,11.290708,1522
SHAPE02599,46.209034,11.291289,1523
SHAPE02599,46.209366,11.291849,1524
SHAPE02599,46.20954,11.292254,1525
SHAPE02599,46.209633,11.292766,1526
SHAPE02599,46.20963,11.293412,1527
SHAPE02599,46.209785,11.294618,1528
SHAPE02599,46.2099,11.295287,1529
SHAPE02599,46.21003,11.29565,1530
SHAPE02599,46.210217,11.295971,1531
SHAPE02599,46.210358,11.296215,1532
SHAPE02599,46.211002,11.297209,1533
SHAPE02599,46.21112,11.297501,1534
SHAPE02599,46.211185,11.298273,1535
SHAPE02599,46.211227,11.298676,1536
SHAPE02599,46.21129,11.298816,1537
SHAPE02599,46.211388,11.298917,1538
SHAPE02599,46.21222,11.299166,1539
SHAPE02599,46.21256,11.29932,1540
SHAPE02599,46.21289,11.299569,1541
SHAPE02599,46.21312,11.299833,1542
SHAPE02599,46.21377,11.30064,1543
SHAPE02599,46.214012,11.300898,1544
SHAPE02599,46.214058,11.301148,1545
SHAPE02599,46.214134,11.301627,1546
SHAPE02599,46.21423,11.301987,1547
SHAPE02599,46.214382,11.302222,1548
SHAPE02599,46.21454,11.302359,1549
SHAPE02599,46.21543,11.302615,1550
SHAPE02599,46.215664,11.302745,1551
SHAPE02599,46.215836,11.302917,1552
SHAPE02599,46.21663,11.304094,1553
SHAPE02599,46.217457,11.304859,1554
SHAPE02599,46.217686,11.305078,1555
SHAPE02599,46.217834,11.305209,1556
SHAPE02599,46.217834,11.305209,1557
SHAPE02599,46.218037,11.305384,1558
SHAPE02599,46.218353,11.305628,1559
SHAPE02599,46.21898,11.30614,1560
SHAPE02599,46.219116,11.306324,1561
SHAPE02599,46.21921,11.306568,1562
SHAPE02599,46.21926,11.306912,1563
SHAPE02599,46.21925,11.307064,1564
SHAPE02599,46.219208,11.307256,1565
SHAPE02599,46.21914,11.307429,1566
SHAPE02599,46.21874,11.308388,1567
SHAPE02599,46.21864,11.308615,1568
SHAPE02599,46.21851,11.308814,1569
SHAPE02599,46.218307,11.309023,1570
SHAPE02599,46.217636,11.309755,1571
SHAPE02599,46.217075,11.310555,1572
SHAPE02599,46.21688,11.310815,1573
SHAPE02599,46.216583,11.311067,1574
SHAPE02599,46.216316,11.311235,1575
SHAPE02599,46.214718,11.312101,1576
SHAPE02599,46.21289,11.313396,1577
SHAPE02599,46.21248,11.313688,1578
SHAPE02599,46.212242,11.313911,1579
SHAPE02599,46.212166,11.314011,1580
SHAPE02599,46.21191,11.314531,1581
SHAPE02599,46.211823,11.314773,1582
SHAPE02599,46.21179,11.314956,1583
SHAPE02599,46.211777,11.315191,1584
SHAPE02599,46.211792,11.315379,1585
SHAPE02599,46.211823,11.315561,1586
SHAPE02599,46.21189,11.31574,1587
SHAPE02599,46.212456,11.316521,1588
SHAPE02599,46.212574,11.31669,1589
SHAPE02599,46.21267,11.316879,1590
SHAPE02599,46.21271,11.317079,1591
SHAPE02599,46.21268,11.317327,1592
SHAPE02599,46.21256,11.317882,1593
SHAPE02599,46.212578,11.318022,1594
SHAPE02599,46.21265,11.318132,1595
SHAPE02599,46.212753,11.318187,1596
SHAPE02599,46.212845,11.318161,1597
SHAPE02599,46.213314,11.31789,1598
SHAPE02599,46.213997,11.317546,1599
SHAPE02599,46.214592,11.317208,1600
SHAPE02599,46.215473,11.316931,1601
SHAPE02599,46.216167,11.316572,1602
SHAPE02599,46.216324,11.316532,1603
SHAPE02599,46.216473,11.316542,1604
SHAPE02599,46.218685,11.316937,1605
SHAPE02599,46.218777,11.316963,1606
SHAPE02599,46.21887,11.31695,1607
SHAPE02599,46.218967,11.316908,1608
SHAPE02599,46.21908,11.316797,1609
SHAPE02599,46.22011,11.315772,1610
SHAPE02599,46.221207,11.314934,1611
SHAPE02599,46.221413,11.31477,1612
SHAPE02599,46.221413,11.31477,1613
SHAPE02599,46.221992,11.314312,1614
SHAPE02599,46.22209,11.314241,1615
SHAPE02599,46.222256,11.314112,1616
SHAPE02599,46.222317,11.314065,1617
SHAPE02599,46.222366,11.314003,1618
SHAPE02599,46.22246,11.313884,1619
SHAPE02599,46.222553,11.31368,1620
SHAPE02599,46.22256,11.313665,1621
SHAPE02599,46.223083,11.312636,1622
SHAPE02599,46.223186,11.312523,1623
SHAPE02599,46.223293,11.312458,1624
SHAPE02599,46.22341,11.312418,1625
SHAPE02599,46.223892,11.312412,1626
SHAPE02600,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02600,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02600,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02600,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02600,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02600,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02600,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02600,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02600,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE02600,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE02600,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE02600,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE02600,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE02600,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE02600,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE02600,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE02600,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE02600,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE02600,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE02600,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE02600,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE02600,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE02600,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE02600,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE02600,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE02600,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE02600,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE02600,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE02600,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE02600,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE02600,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE02600,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE02600,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE02600,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE02600,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE02600,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE02600,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE02600,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE02600,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE02600,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE02600,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE02600,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE02600,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE02600,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE02600,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE02600,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE02600,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE02600,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE02600,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE02600,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE02600,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE02600,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE02600,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE02600,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE02600,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE02600,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE02600,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE02600,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE02600,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE02600,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE02600,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE02600,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE02600,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE02600,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE02600,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE02600,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE02600,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE02600,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE02600,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE02600,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE02600,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE02600,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE02600,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE02600,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE02600,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE02600,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE02600,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE02600,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE02600,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE02600,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE02600,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE02600,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE02600,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE02600,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE02600,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE02600,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE02600,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE02600,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE02600,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE02600,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE02600,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE02600,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE02600,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE02600,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE02600,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE02600,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE02600,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE02600,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE02600,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE02600,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE02600,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE02600,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE02600,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE02600,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE02600,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE02600,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE02600,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE02600,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE02600,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE02600,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE02600,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE02600,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE02600,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE02600,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE02600,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE02600,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE02600,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE02600,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE02600,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE02600,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE02600,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE02600,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE02600,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE02600,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE02600,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE02600,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE02600,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE02600,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE02600,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE02600,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE02600,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE02600,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE02600,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE02600,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE02600,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE02600,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE02600,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE02600,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE02600,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE02600,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE02600,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE02600,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE02600,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE02600,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE02600,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE02600,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE02600,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE02600,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE02600,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE02600,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE02600,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE02600,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE02600,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE02600,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE02600,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE02600,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE02600,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE02600,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE02600,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE02600,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE02600,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE02600,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE02600,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE02600,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE02600,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE02600,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE02600,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE02600,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE02600,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE02600,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE02600,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE02600,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE02600,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE02600,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE02600,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE02600,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE02600,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE02600,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE02600,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE02600,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE02600,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE02600,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE02600,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE02600,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE02600,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE02600,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE02600,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE02600,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE02600,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE02600,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE02600,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE02600,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE02600,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE02600,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE02600,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE02600,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE02600,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE02600,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE02600,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE02600,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE02600,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE02600,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE02600,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE02600,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE02600,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE02600,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE02600,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE02600,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE02600,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE02600,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE02600,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE02600,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE02600,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE02600,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE02600,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE02600,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE02600,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE02600,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE02600,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE02600,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE02600,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE02600,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE02600,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE02600,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE02600,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE02600,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE02600,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE02600,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE02600,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE02600,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE02600,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE02600,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE02600,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE02600,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE02600,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE02600,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE02600,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE02600,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE02600,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE02600,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE02600,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE02600,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE02600,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE02600,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE02600,46.065365,11.128362,245
SHAPE02600,46.065365,11.128362,246
SHAPE02600,46.065666,11.128533,247
SHAPE02600,46.065994,11.127315,248
SHAPE02600,46.06602,11.127215,249
SHAPE02600,46.066105,11.127259,250
SHAPE02600,46.06676,11.127607,251
SHAPE02600,46.06716,11.127815,252
SHAPE02600,46.067234,11.127854,253
SHAPE02600,46.067272,11.127874,254
SHAPE02600,46.067326,11.127541,255
SHAPE02600,46.067413,11.127096,256
SHAPE02600,46.067455,11.126955,257
SHAPE02600,46.067482,11.126915,258
SHAPE02600,46.067516,11.126884,259
SHAPE02600,46.06765,11.126824,260
SHAPE02600,46.06842,11.127255,261
SHAPE02600,46.06878,11.127458,262
SHAPE02600,46.06903,11.127593,263
SHAPE02600,46.069057,11.127509,264
SHAPE02600,46.069084,11.127435,265
SHAPE02600,46.06911,11.127371,266
SHAPE02600,46.06917,11.12732,267
SHAPE02600,46.069233,11.127326,268
SHAPE02600,46.06937,11.127388,269
SHAPE02600,46.069424,11.127398,270
SHAPE02600,46.069458,11.127392,271
SHAPE02600,46.069572,11.127302,272
SHAPE02600,46.06963,11.127284,273
SHAPE02600,46.069668,11.127285,274
SHAPE02600,46.069805,11.127316,275
SHAPE02600,46.06992,11.127329,276
SHAPE02600,46.06998,11.127309,277
SHAPE02600,46.070065,11.127234,278
SHAPE02600,46.070248,11.127061,279
SHAPE02600,46.070534,11.126796,280
SHAPE02600,46.07059,11.126752,281
SHAPE02600,46.070904,11.126624,282
SHAPE02600,46.071148,11.126475,283
SHAPE02600,46.071636,11.126153,284
SHAPE02600,46.071804,11.126022,285
SHAPE02600,46.071922,11.125931,286
SHAPE02600,46.071953,11.125902,287
SHAPE02600,46.071983,11.125863,288
SHAPE02600,46.07201,11.125799,289
SHAPE02600,46.072025,11.125746,290
SHAPE02600,46.072044,11.125662,291
SHAPE02600,46.072124,11.1252,292
SHAPE02600,46.07213,11.125175,293
SHAPE02600,46.072132,11.125168,294
SHAPE02600,46.072144,11.12508,295
SHAPE02600,46.07218,11.124915,296
SHAPE02600,46.07223,11.1248,297
SHAPE02600,46.073055,11.124962,298
SHAPE02600,46.0731,11.124969,299
SHAPE02600,46.073753,11.124937,300
SHAPE02600,46.073795,11.124936,301
SHAPE02600,46.07401,11.124934,302
SHAPE02600,46.07426,11.124935,303
SHAPE02600,46.074425,11.124935,304
SHAPE02600,46.074474,11.124936,305
SHAPE02600,46.07471,11.124919,306
SHAPE02600,46.074825,11.12491,307
SHAPE02600,46.074944,11.124902,308
SHAPE02600,46.07498,11.124893,309
SHAPE02600,46.07502,11.124885,310
SHAPE02600,46.07509,11.124855,311
SHAPE02600,46.075264,11.124767,312
SHAPE02600,46.07545,11.124662,313
SHAPE02600,46.0757,11.124508,314
SHAPE02600,46.075954,11.124367,315
SHAPE02600,46.076027,11.12431,316
SHAPE02600,46.076492,11.124044,317
SHAPE02600,46.076664,11.123948,318
SHAPE02600,46.076942,11.123788,319
SHAPE02600,46.077087,11.123709,320
SHAPE02600,46.07715,11.123673,321
SHAPE02600,46.077213,11.123637,322
SHAPE02600,46.077263,11.123611,323
SHAPE02600,46.07764,11.123407,324
SHAPE02600,46.078102,11.12315,325
SHAPE02600,46.078423,11.122972,326
SHAPE02600,46.078533,11.122909,327
SHAPE02600,46.078613,11.122864,328
SHAPE02600,46.07877,11.122774,329
SHAPE02600,46.07917,11.122545,330
SHAPE02600,46.079197,11.122529,331
SHAPE02600,46.079403,11.122412,332
SHAPE02600,46.079746,11.122234,333
SHAPE02600,46.079838,11.122181,334
SHAPE02600,46.080116,11.122025,335
SHAPE02600,46.08016,11.122001,336
SHAPE02600,46.080265,11.121942,337
SHAPE02600,46.080444,11.121839,338
SHAPE02600,46.080845,11.12161,339
SHAPE02600,46.08106,11.121489,340
SHAPE02600,46.081554,11.121204,341
SHAPE02600,46.08162,11.12117,342
SHAPE02600,46.082428,11.120715,343
SHAPE02600,46.082493,11.120674,344
SHAPE02600,46.082844,11.120481,345
SHAPE02600,46.082905,11.120446,346
SHAPE02600,46.083008,11.120391,347
SHAPE02600,46.083008,11.120391,348
SHAPE02600,46.08302,11.120384,349
SHAPE02600,46.083107,11.120335,350
SHAPE02600,46.083153,11.120309,351
SHAPE02600,46.08342,11.120158,352
SHAPE02600,46.083454,11.120136,353
SHAPE02600,46.083603,11.120057,354
SHAPE02600,46.084003,11.119815,355
SHAPE02600,46.084038,11.119794,356
SHAPE02600,46.08413,11.119741,357
SHAPE02600,46.084145,11.119732,358
SHAPE02600,46.084194,11.119699,359
SHAPE02600,46.08424,11.119673,360
SHAPE02600,46.084316,11.119623,361
SHAPE02600,46.08477,11.11936,362
SHAPE02600,46.084892,11.119291,363
SHAPE02600,46.08497,11.119247,364
SHAPE02600,46.085087,11.119183,365
SHAPE02600,46.085217,11.11913,366
SHAPE02600,46.085342,11.119125,367
SHAPE02600,46.085423,11.119148,368
SHAPE02600,46.085495,11.119169,369
SHAPE02600,46.08555,11.119181,370
SHAPE02600,46.085606,11.119174,371
SHAPE02600,46.08566,11.11915,372
SHAPE02600,46.085705,11.119109,373
SHAPE02600,46.085747,11.119055,374
SHAPE02600,46.085785,11.118969,375
SHAPE02600,46.085804,11.118871,376
SHAPE02600,46.08589,11.118748,377
SHAPE02600,46.085953,11.118693,378
SHAPE02600,46.086018,11.118656,379
SHAPE02600,46.087536,11.117782,380
SHAPE02600,46.087826,11.117617,381
SHAPE02600,46.088173,11.117432,382
SHAPE02600,46.08824,11.117393,383
SHAPE02600,46.08869,11.117124,384
SHAPE02600,46.089413,11.116702,385
SHAPE02600,46.089764,11.116507,386
SHAPE02600,46.089848,11.11646,387
SHAPE02600,46.090126,11.116306,388
SHAPE02600,46.090496,11.116096,389
SHAPE02600,46.09084,11.115881,390
SHAPE02600,46.09095,11.115817,391
SHAPE02600,46.09108,11.115742,392
SHAPE02600,46.091297,11.115616,393
SHAPE02600,46.091297,11.115616,394
SHAPE02600,46.09181,11.115317,395
SHAPE02600,46.09186,11.115286,396
SHAPE02600,46.091904,11.115262,397
SHAPE02600,46.09201,11.1152,398
SHAPE02600,46.092236,11.115068,399
SHAPE02600,46.092335,11.115063,400
SHAPE02600,46.09246,11.115094,401
SHAPE02600,46.09251,11.115169,402
SHAPE02600,46.092598,11.11521,403
SHAPE02600,46.092674,11.115215,404
SHAPE02600,46.09277,11.115183,405
SHAPE02600,46.092854,11.115134,406
SHAPE02600,46.092922,11.115078,407
SHAPE02600,46.092983,11.115019,408
SHAPE02600,46.09302,11.114956,409
SHAPE02600,46.093044,11.114893,410
SHAPE02600,46.093056,11.114829,411
SHAPE02600,46.093063,11.114766,412
SHAPE02600,46.093052,11.114684,413
SHAPE02600,46.09307,11.114619,414
SHAPE02600,46.093113,11.114566,415
SHAPE02600,46.093624,11.114296,416
SHAPE02600,46.094444,11.113814,417
SHAPE02600,46.095512,11.113212,418
SHAPE02600,46.096245,11.112868,419
SHAPE02600,46.097,11.1126,420
SHAPE02600,46.098534,11.112082,421
SHAPE02600,46.099365,11.111808,422
SHAPE02600,46.099735,11.111674,423
SHAPE02600,46.100216,11.111511,424
SHAPE02600,46.100662,11.111362,425
SHAPE02600,46.100746,11.111334,426
SHAPE02600,46.101032,11.111236,427
SHAPE02600,46.101795,11.110973,428
SHAPE02600,46.102993,11.11056,429
SHAPE02600,46.103165,11.110501,430
SHAPE02600,46.10366,11.110331,431
SHAPE02600,46.103916,11.110242,432
SHAPE02600,46.104294,11.110111,433
SHAPE02600,46.10464,11.109991,434
SHAPE02600,46.104862,11.109991,435
SHAPE02600,46.105076,11.110028,436
SHAPE02600,46.10526,11.110133,437
SHAPE02600,46.105404,11.110213,438
SHAPE02600,46.10536,11.110118,439
SHAPE02600,46.10535,11.109921,440
SHAPE02600,46.10539,11.109817,441
SHAPE02600,46.10546,11.109721,442
SHAPE02600,46.108536,11.108676,443
SHAPE02600,46.108536,11.108676,444
SHAPE02600,46.10929,11.108419,445
SHAPE02600,46.11212,11.107452,446
SHAPE02600,46.112885,11.107186,447
SHAPE02600,46.113605,11.106946,448
SHAPE02600,46.113674,11.106964,449
SHAPE02600,46.113754,11.107038,450
SHAPE02600,46.113792,11.107084,451
SHAPE02600,46.113842,11.107129,452
SHAPE02600,46.113903,11.107166,453
SHAPE02600,46.113976,11.107192,454
SHAPE02600,46.114048,11.107198,455
SHAPE02600,46.114098,11.107195,456
SHAPE02600,46.11416,11.107182,457
SHAPE02600,46.11421,11.107171,458
SHAPE02600,46.114258,11.107148,459
SHAPE02600,46.114315,11.1071,460
SHAPE02600,46.114372,11.107031,461
SHAPE02600,46.11442,11.106931,462
SHAPE02600,46.114437,11.106845,463
SHAPE02600,46.11445,11.106788,464
SHAPE02600,46.11451,11.106695,465
SHAPE02600,46.114563,11.106638,466
SHAPE02600,46.114864,11.106541,467
SHAPE02600,46.11566,11.106449,468
SHAPE02600,46.1162,11.106388,469
SHAPE02600,46.11627,11.10638,470
SHAPE02600,46.11653,11.106353,471
SHAPE02600,46.116646,11.106337,472
SHAPE02600,46.118214,11.106156,473
SHAPE02600,46.118404,11.106132,474
SHAPE02600,46.118458,11.106126,475
SHAPE02600,46.11852,11.106118,476
SHAPE02600,46.118618,11.106109,477
SHAPE02600,46.11908,11.106066,478
SHAPE02600,46.11908,11.106066,479
SHAPE02600,46.11945,11.10603,480
SHAPE02600,46.119583,11.106018,481
SHAPE02600,46.119946,11.106006,482
SHAPE02600,46.120308,11.106027,483
SHAPE02600,46.120895,11.106186,484
SHAPE02600,46.1211,11.106237,485
SHAPE02600,46.122734,11.106743,486
SHAPE02600,46.123226,11.106892,487
SHAPE02600,46.12502,11.107435,488
SHAPE02600,46.12548,11.107617,489
SHAPE02600,46.125637,11.107681,490
SHAPE02600,46.125755,11.107731,491
SHAPE02600,46.125885,11.107783,492
SHAPE02600,46.125885,11.107783,493
SHAPE02600,46.126015,11.107835,494
SHAPE02600,46.1267,11.108162,495
SHAPE02600,46.127705,11.108799,496
SHAPE02600,46.128227,11.109131,497
SHAPE02600,46.128826,11.109511,498
SHAPE02600,46.12894,11.109585,499
SHAPE02600,46.129105,11.109659,500
SHAPE02600,46.129105,11.109659,501
SHAPE02600,46.12944,11.109814,502
SHAPE02600,46.130188,11.110075,503
SHAPE02600,46.13103,11.11037,504
SHAPE02600,46.13145,11.110527,505
SHAPE02600,46.132362,11.110868,506
SHAPE02600,46.132843,11.111049,507
SHAPE02600,46.13365,11.111068,508
SHAPE02600,46.134033,11.11106,509
SHAPE02600,46.134117,11.111044,510
SHAPE02600,46.13425,11.111017,511
SHAPE02600,46.13455,11.110919,512
SHAPE02600,46.134792,11.110787,513
SHAPE02600,46.134823,11.110775,514
SHAPE02600,46.134876,11.11075,515
SHAPE02600,46.135853,11.110266,516
SHAPE02600,46.135914,11.110237,517
SHAPE02600,46.13599,11.110202,518
SHAPE02600,46.13693,11.109735,519
SHAPE02600,46.137634,11.109385,520
SHAPE02600,46.137737,11.109324,521
SHAPE02600,46.13786,11.109261,522
SHAPE02600,46.137936,11.109222,523
SHAPE02600,46.137966,11.109228,524
SHAPE02600,46.137997,11.109219,525
SHAPE02600,46.138027,11.109196,526
SHAPE02600,46.138046,11.109162,527
SHAPE02600,46.13811,11.109129,528
SHAPE02600,46.138184,11.10911,529
SHAPE02600,46.138256,11.109079,530
SHAPE02600,46.1383,11.109058,531
SHAPE02600,46.138348,11.109036,532
SHAPE02600,46.138348,11.109036,533
SHAPE02600,46.138702,11.108876,534
SHAPE02600,46.138786,11.108837,535
SHAPE02600,46.138905,11.108781,536
SHAPE02600,46.139248,11.108622,537
SHAPE02600,46.1396,11.108462,538
SHAPE02600,46.13982,11.108335,539
SHAPE02600,46.139973,11.108248,540
SHAPE02600,46.140312,11.108015,541
SHAPE02600,46.140575,11.107749,542
SHAPE02600,46.1407,11.107591,543
SHAPE02600,46.140812,11.107411,544
SHAPE02600,46.140884,11.107278,545
SHAPE02600,46.140953,11.10714,546
SHAPE02600,46.14111,11.107224,547
SHAPE02600,46.141148,11.107248,548
SHAPE02600,46.14154,11.107513,549
SHAPE02600,46.14235,11.108007,550
SHAPE02600,46.142372,11.108027,551
SHAPE02600,46.142563,11.108177,552
SHAPE02600,46.142677,11.108078,553
SHAPE02600,46.1427,11.108059,554
SHAPE02600,46.143,11.10776,555
SHAPE02600,46.14325,11.107517,556
SHAPE02600,46.14329,11.107505,557
SHAPE02600,46.143406,11.107471,558
SHAPE02600,46.143375,11.107271,559
SHAPE02600,46.143364,11.107212,560
SHAPE02600,46.14326,11.106606,561
SHAPE02600,46.14326,11.106606,562
SHAPE02600,46.143364,11.107212,563
SHAPE02600,46.143375,11.107271,564
SHAPE02600,46.143406,11.107471,565
SHAPE02600,46.143433,11.107656,566
SHAPE02600,46.14346,11.107885,567
SHAPE02600,46.14354,11.108292,568
SHAPE02600,46.1436,11.108468,569
SHAPE02600,46.143612,11.108509,570
SHAPE02600,46.14371,11.108719,571
SHAPE02600,46.14385,11.10893,572
SHAPE02600,46.143997,11.109091,573
SHAPE02600,46.14423,11.109321,574
SHAPE02600,46.144478,11.109472,575
SHAPE02600,46.14496,11.109797,576
SHAPE02600,46.145206,11.109963,577
SHAPE02600,46.14536,11.110096,578
SHAPE02600,46.145447,11.110239,579
SHAPE02600,46.145485,11.110345,580
SHAPE02600,46.14551,11.110475,581
SHAPE02600,46.145515,11.110604,582
SHAPE02600,46.14551,11.110735,583
SHAPE02600,46.145477,11.110877,584
SHAPE02600,46.145123,11.111653,585
SHAPE02600,46.145,11.111928,586
SHAPE02600,46.14483,11.112207,587
SHAPE02600,46.14472,11.11232,588
SHAPE02600,46.144497,11.112435,589
SHAPE02600,46.144276,11.112497,590
SHAPE02600,46.14422,11.112513,591
SHAPE02600,46.143967,11.112583,592
SHAPE02600,46.143967,11.112583,593
SHAPE02600,46.143883,11.112606,594
SHAPE02600,46.14379,11.112628,595
SHAPE02600,46.143627,11.112672,596
SHAPE02600,46.143585,11.112682,597
SHAPE02600,46.143456,11.112716,598
SHAPE02600,46.14329,11.112759,599
SHAPE02600,46.143097,11.112844,600
SHAPE02600,46.142906,11.112992,601
SHAPE02600,46.14198,11.114417,602
SHAPE02600,46.14195,11.114451,603
SHAPE02600,46.14195,11.114451,604
SHAPE02600,46.14187,11.114544,605
SHAPE02600,46.1416,11.114739,606
SHAPE02600,46.14144,11.114854,607
SHAPE02600,46.14099,11.115096,608
SHAPE02600,46.14078,11.115138,609
SHAPE02600,46.14064,11.115141,610
SHAPE02600,46.140594,11.115168,611
SHAPE02600,46.140556,11.115221,612
SHAPE02600,46.14054,11.115329,613
SHAPE02600,46.140564,11.115428,614
SHAPE02600,46.140594,11.115469,615
SHAPE02600,46.140625,11.115494,616
SHAPE02600,46.1407,11.115494,617
SHAPE02600,46.140762,11.115465,618
SHAPE02600,46.141033,11.115276,619
SHAPE02600,46.14134,11.115142,620
SHAPE02600,46.14183,11.114945,621
SHAPE02600,46.142227,11.114946,622
SHAPE02600,46.142735,11.114937,623
SHAPE02600,46.143005,11.114914,624
SHAPE02600,46.143356,11.11479,625
SHAPE02600,46.143486,11.114737,626
SHAPE02600,46.143642,11.114614,627
SHAPE02600,46.143715,11.114584,628
SHAPE02600,46.143764,11.114589,629
SHAPE02600,46.143803,11.114629,630
SHAPE02600,46.143837,11.1147,631
SHAPE02600,46.143845,11.114785,632
SHAPE02600,46.14382,11.11485,633
SHAPE02600,46.14378,11.114907,634
SHAPE02600,46.14371,11.114926,635
SHAPE02600,46.143433,11.114962,636
SHAPE02600,46.143353,11.114992,637
SHAPE02600,46.143044,11.115172,638
SHAPE02600,46.142765,11.115265,639
SHAPE02600,46.14249,11.115334,640
SHAPE02600,46.14236,11.115385,641
SHAPE02600,46.142258,11.115449,642
SHAPE02600,46.14192,11.115744,643
SHAPE02600,46.141853,11.115829,644
SHAPE02600,46.141758,11.116065,645
SHAPE02600,46.14169,11.116325,646
SHAPE02600,46.141678,11.116429,647
SHAPE02600,46.14168,11.116518,648
SHAPE02600,46.14169,11.116552,649
SHAPE02600,46.14195,11.117035,650
SHAPE02600,46.14208,11.117317,651
SHAPE02600,46.142235,11.117665,652
SHAPE02600,46.142326,11.117753,653
SHAPE02600,46.142586,11.117949,654
SHAPE02600,46.142918,11.118196,655
SHAPE02600,46.14388,11.118511,656
SHAPE02600,46.14388,11.118511,657
SHAPE02600,46.14508,11.11893,658
SHAPE02600,46.145176,11.118945,659
SHAPE02600,46.145573,11.118866,660
SHAPE02600,46.14561,11.118849,661
SHAPE02600,46.145634,11.118799,662
SHAPE02600,46.145626,11.11873,663
SHAPE02600,46.145588,11.118671,664
SHAPE02600,46.145527,11.118669,665
SHAPE02600,46.14533,11.118699,666
SHAPE02600,46.14523,11.118673,667
SHAPE02600,46.145157,11.118617,668
SHAPE02600,46.145107,11.118518,669
SHAPE02600,46.145077,11.118417,670
SHAPE02600,46.14508,11.118296,671
SHAPE02600,46.145123,11.118173,672
SHAPE02600,46.145184,11.118078,673
SHAPE02600,46.145256,11.11801,674
SHAPE02600,46.145363,11.117981,675
SHAPE02600,46.1455,11.118001,676
SHAPE02600,46.146717,11.118449,677
SHAPE02600,46.146828,11.118504,678
SHAPE02600,46.14694,11.118585,679
SHAPE02600,46.14787,11.119552,680
SHAPE02600,46.14804,11.119698,681
SHAPE02600,46.148544,11.119994,682
SHAPE02600,46.14864,11.120077,683
SHAPE02600,46.148743,11.120216,684
SHAPE02600,46.14883,11.120378,685
SHAPE02600,46.14888,11.120507,686
SHAPE02600,46.14908,11.121146,687
SHAPE02600,46.149105,11.121244,688
SHAPE02600,46.14938,11.122168,689
SHAPE02600,46.149456,11.122396,690
SHAPE02600,46.149525,11.122557,691
SHAPE02600,46.14969,11.122849,692
SHAPE02600,46.149902,11.123188,693
SHAPE02600,46.150097,11.123556,694
SHAPE02600,46.150158,11.123697,695
SHAPE02600,46.1502,11.12383,696
SHAPE02600,46.15023,11.123983,697
SHAPE02600,46.150414,11.125054,698
SHAPE02600,46.15053,11.12573,699
SHAPE02600,46.15053,11.12573,700
SHAPE02600,46.150692,11.126669,701
SHAPE02600,46.150764,11.127014,702
SHAPE02600,46.151352,11.129483,703
SHAPE02600,46.1514,11.129724,704
SHAPE02600,46.15143,11.129979,705
SHAPE02600,46.151466,11.130508,706
SHAPE02600,46.151497,11.130721,707
SHAPE02600,46.15154,11.130875,708
SHAPE02600,46.151867,11.131634,709
SHAPE02600,46.15195,11.131784,710
SHAPE02600,46.15246,11.132455,711
SHAPE02600,46.15254,11.132591,712
SHAPE02600,46.152615,11.132743,713
SHAPE02600,46.153362,11.134377,714
SHAPE02600,46.154118,11.135555,715
SHAPE02600,46.15428,11.135883,716
SHAPE02600,46.154358,11.136159,717
SHAPE02600,46.1544,11.136435,718
SHAPE02600,46.1545,11.137058,719
SHAPE02600,46.154522,11.137208,720
SHAPE02600,46.154522,11.137208,721
SHAPE02600,46.154526,11.137234,722
SHAPE02600,46.15453,11.137369,723
SHAPE02600,46.15452,11.137458,724
SHAPE02600,46.154495,11.137546,725
SHAPE02600,46.15436,11.137807,726
SHAPE02600,46.15425,11.137986,727
SHAPE02600,46.154163,11.138133,728
SHAPE02600,46.15415,11.138153,729
SHAPE02600,46.154133,11.138179,730
SHAPE02600,46.154102,11.138231,731
SHAPE02600,46.15385,11.138699,732
SHAPE02600,46.153618,11.13917,733
SHAPE02600,46.153576,11.139332,734
SHAPE02600,46.153557,11.139489,735
SHAPE02600,46.15356,11.139701,736
SHAPE02600,46.15357,11.139767,737
SHAPE02600,46.15363,11.140195,738
SHAPE02600,46.15367,11.140354,739
SHAPE02600,46.153732,11.140443,740
SHAPE02600,46.15438,11.141011,741
SHAPE02600,46.15445,11.141087,742
SHAPE02600,46.154514,11.141189,743
SHAPE02600,46.154583,11.141327,744
SHAPE02600,46.154655,11.141525,745
SHAPE02600,46.154713,11.141741,746
SHAPE02600,46.15521,11.143989,747
SHAPE02600,46.15526,11.144137,748
SHAPE02600,46.155315,11.144249,749
SHAPE02600,46.155743,11.144683,750
SHAPE02600,46.156242,11.14518,751
SHAPE02600,46.156494,11.145398,752
SHAPE02600,46.15696,11.145757,753
SHAPE02600,46.15703,11.145826,754
SHAPE02600,46.157146,11.145979,755
SHAPE02600,46.157578,11.146593,756
SHAPE02600,46.15781,11.146947,757
SHAPE02600,46.15806,11.147369,758
SHAPE02600,46.158146,11.147526,759
SHAPE02600,46.158203,11.147682,760
SHAPE02600,46.158226,11.147778,761
SHAPE02600,46.158226,11.147904,762
SHAPE02600,46.158165,11.148438,763
SHAPE02600,46.15817,11.1486,764
SHAPE02600,46.158188,11.148732,765
SHAPE02600,46.158386,11.149313,766
SHAPE02600,46.158436,11.149434,767
SHAPE02600,46.15852,11.149564,768
SHAPE02600,46.159134,11.150391,769
SHAPE02600,46.159286,11.150676,770
SHAPE02600,46.15935,11.150886,771
SHAPE02600,46.15938,11.151027,772
SHAPE02600,46.159374,11.151257,773
SHAPE02600,46.15941,11.151494,774
SHAPE02600,46.159386,11.151572,775
SHAPE02600,46.159306,11.151684,776
SHAPE02600,46.15919,11.151769,777
SHAPE02600,46.15909,11.15179,778
SHAPE02600,46.15899,11.151772,779
SHAPE02600,46.158905,11.151753,780
SHAPE02600,46.158875,11.151699,781
SHAPE02600,46.158695,11.151593,782
SHAPE02600,46.158253,11.151337,783
SHAPE02600,46.15802,11.151299,784
SHAPE02600,46.15728,11.151513,785
SHAPE02600,46.15723,11.151577,786
SHAPE02600,46.157173,11.151649,787
SHAPE02600,46.1572,11.152332,788
SHAPE02600,46.157192,11.152493,789
SHAPE02600,46.157177,11.152556,790
SHAPE02600,46.157177,11.152556,791
SHAPE02600,46.157158,11.152623,792
SHAPE02600,46.15709,11.15278,793
SHAPE02600,46.157078,11.152807,794
SHAPE02600,46.15697,11.152966,795
SHAPE02600,46.156834,11.153084,796
SHAPE02600,46.1567,11.153139,797
SHAPE02600,46.15669,11.153144,798
SHAPE02600,46.156662,11.153151,799
SHAPE02600,46.156437,11.153202,800
SHAPE02600,46.15633,11.15323,801
SHAPE02600,46.156193,11.153264,802
SHAPE02600,46.155983,11.153315,803
SHAPE02600,46.155846,11.153324,804
SHAPE02600,46.15577,11.153487,805
SHAPE02600,46.155643,11.153659,806
SHAPE02600,46.155476,11.153837,807
SHAPE02600,46.15526,11.15405,808
SHAPE02600,46.155148,11.154119,809
SHAPE02600,46.155014,11.154178,810
SHAPE02600,46.154846,11.154213,811
SHAPE02600,46.154747,11.154256,812
SHAPE02600,46.154667,11.154371,813
SHAPE02600,46.15463,11.1545,814
SHAPE02600,46.154617,11.154639,815
SHAPE02600,46.15462,11.154681,816
SHAPE02600,46.154644,11.154902,817
SHAPE02600,46.1547,11.155072,818
SHAPE02600,46.15475,11.155232,819
SHAPE02600,46.154823,11.155381,820
SHAPE02600,46.155052,11.155772,821
SHAPE02600,46.15523,11.156083,822
SHAPE02600,46.155334,11.156302,823
SHAPE02600,46.155334,11.156302,824
SHAPE02600,46.15534,11.156314,825
SHAPE02600,46.155407,11.15652,826
SHAPE02600,46.15545,11.156723,827
SHAPE02600,46.155464,11.156937,828
SHAPE02600,46.155464,11.157091,829
SHAPE02600,46.155453,11.157263,830
SHAPE02600,46.15534,11.157818,831
SHAPE02600,46.155296,11.158182,832
SHAPE02600,46.155308,11.15846,833
SHAPE02600,46.15534,11.15872,834
SHAPE02600,46.155434,11.15906,835
SHAPE02600,46.15554,11.15937,836
SHAPE02600,46.155888,11.160362,837
SHAPE02600,46.155987,11.160646,838
SHAPE02600,46.155987,11.160646,839
SHAPE02600,46.15645,11.161979,840
SHAPE02600,46.15656,11.162271,841
SHAPE02600,46.156647,11.162561,842
SHAPE02600,46.156944,11.163517,843
SHAPE02600,46.157116,11.164107,844
SHAPE02600,46.157257,11.164443,845
SHAPE02600,46.157413,11.164672,846
SHAPE02600,46.15771,11.165582,847
SHAPE02600,46.158306,11.167274,848
SHAPE02600,46.15855,11.168273,849
SHAPE02600,46.158604,11.16847,850
SHAPE02600,46.158726,11.168792,851
SHAPE02600,46.158928,11.169205,852
SHAPE02600,46.15902,11.169391,853
SHAPE02600,46.1591,11.169546,854
SHAPE02600,46.15938,11.170099,855
SHAPE02600,46.159473,11.170283,856
SHAPE02600,46.159565,11.170538,857
SHAPE02600,46.159748,11.171165,858
SHAPE02600,46.159813,11.171413,859
SHAPE02600,46.159813,11.171413,860
SHAPE02600,46.159817,11.171427,861
SHAPE02600,46.15997,11.172084,862
SHAPE02600,46.159985,11.172221,863
SHAPE02600,46.160007,11.172394,864
SHAPE02600,46.16007,11.172674,865
SHAPE02600,46.160114,11.172805,866
SHAPE02600,46.160164,11.172936,867
SHAPE02600,46.160255,11.173079,868
SHAPE02600,46.160545,11.173409,869
SHAPE02600,46.160664,11.173613,870
SHAPE02600,46.16072,11.173797,871
SHAPE02600,46.16076,11.174032,872
SHAPE02600,46.16075,11.174215,873
SHAPE02600,46.160717,11.174396,874
SHAPE02600,46.1601,11.17616,875
SHAPE02600,46.16007,11.176304,876
SHAPE02600,46.16007,11.176474,877
SHAPE02600,46.16009,11.176605,878
SHAPE02600,46.16014,11.17675,879
SHAPE02600,46.160397,11.17734,880
SHAPE02600,46.16092,11.178556,881
SHAPE02600,46.161053,11.178872,882
SHAPE02600,46.161163,11.179052,883
SHAPE02600,46.161293,11.179231,884
SHAPE02600,46.16144,11.17938,885
SHAPE02600,46.16156,11.179482,886
SHAPE02600,46.16168,11.179559,887
SHAPE02600,46.162506,11.179814,888
SHAPE02600,46.163147,11.180011,889
SHAPE02600,46.163452,11.180075,890
SHAPE02600,46.16375,11.180069,891
SHAPE02600,46.164692,11.179921,892
SHAPE02600,46.16533,11.179767,893
SHAPE02600,46.165493,11.179698,894
SHAPE02600,46.165657,11.179626,895
SHAPE02600,46.16583,11.179531,896
SHAPE02600,46.16617,11.179274,897
SHAPE02600,46.16667,11.178799,898
SHAPE02600,46.166782,11.178737,899
SHAPE02600,46.166897,11.178711,900
SHAPE02600,46.167007,11.178727,901
SHAPE02600,46.167114,11.178781,902
SHAPE02600,46.1672,11.178861,903
SHAPE02600,46.16725,11.178945,904
SHAPE02600,46.167297,11.179056,905
SHAPE02600,46.167324,11.179161,906
SHAPE02600,46.167343,11.179301,907
SHAPE02600,46.167347,11.179435,908
SHAPE02600,46.167336,11.179552,909
SHAPE02600,46.167297,11.179691,910
SHAPE02600,46.167233,11.179832,911
SHAPE02600,46.166695,11.180842,912
SHAPE02600,46.166637,11.180956,913
SHAPE02600,46.16637,11.181453,914
SHAPE02600,46.166286,11.181614,915
SHAPE02600,46.166218,11.181733,916
SHAPE02600,46.166157,11.181828,917
SHAPE02600,46.16609,11.181913,918
SHAPE02600,46.166035,11.18197,919
SHAPE02600,46.164135,11.183179,920
SHAPE02600,46.163982,11.183259,921
SHAPE02600,46.16377,11.183311,922
SHAPE02600,46.163548,11.183369,923
SHAPE02600,46.163467,11.183406,924
SHAPE02600,46.163204,11.183588,925
SHAPE02600,46.162956,11.183746,926
SHAPE02600,46.162838,11.183797,927
SHAPE02600,46.162407,11.183917,928
SHAPE02600,46.162006,11.184101,929
SHAPE02600,46.16185,11.184212,930
SHAPE02600,46.16173,11.184333,931
SHAPE02600,46.161617,11.184491,932
SHAPE02600,46.161522,11.184659,933
SHAPE02600,46.161457,11.184837,934
SHAPE02600,46.161415,11.185033,935
SHAPE02600,46.161335,11.18574,936
SHAPE02600,46.161278,11.1862,937
SHAPE02600,46.161255,11.186304,938
SHAPE02600,46.16121,11.186392,939
SHAPE02600,46.160946,11.186737,940
SHAPE02600,46.160816,11.186918,941
SHAPE02600,46.160767,11.186972,942
SHAPE02600,46.16073,11.187031,943
SHAPE02600,46.160667,11.18712,944
SHAPE02600,46.160564,11.187312,945
SHAPE02600,46.160458,11.187487,946
SHAPE02600,46.160404,11.187578,947
SHAPE02600,46.160404,11.187578,948
SHAPE02600,46.16031,11.187756,949
SHAPE02600,46.160213,11.187997,950
SHAPE02600,46.160194,11.188077,951
SHAPE02600,46.160175,11.18819,952
SHAPE02600,46.160168,11.188424,953
SHAPE02600,46.160152,11.188699,954
SHAPE02600,46.160133,11.188912,955
SHAPE02600,46.160095,11.189084,956
SHAPE02600,46.16005,11.189221,957
SHAPE02600,46.159992,11.189342,958
SHAPE02600,46.159866,11.189512,959
SHAPE02600,46.159824,11.189541,960
SHAPE02600,46.159687,11.189638,961
SHAPE02600,46.15961,11.189717,962
SHAPE02600,46.159473,11.189863,963
SHAPE02600,46.159332,11.190122,964
SHAPE02600,46.158913,11.191034,965
SHAPE02600,46.15888,11.191162,966
SHAPE02600,46.15886,11.191328,967
SHAPE02600,46.158848,11.191546,968
SHAPE02600,46.158863,11.191769,969
SHAPE02600,46.15891,11.192,970
SHAPE02600,46.15891,11.192,971
SHAPE02600,46.15896,11.19224,972
SHAPE02600,46.159016,11.19247,973
SHAPE02600,46.159084,11.192689,974
SHAPE02600,46.159172,11.192914,975
SHAPE02600,46.15927,11.193117,976
SHAPE02600,46.15949,11.193416,977
SHAPE02600,46.159737,11.193647,978
SHAPE02600,46.15999,11.193916,979
SHAPE02600,46.16004,11.193966,980
SHAPE02600,46.16016,11.194148,981
SHAPE02600,46.160233,11.194293,982
SHAPE02600,46.160282,11.194491,983
SHAPE02600,46.16029,11.194634,984
SHAPE02600,46.160286,11.194949,985
SHAPE02600,46.16027,11.19535,986
SHAPE02600,46.160275,11.195534,987
SHAPE02600,46.1603,11.195693,988
SHAPE02600,46.16037,11.19593,989
SHAPE02600,46.16061,11.196647,990
SHAPE02600,46.160675,11.1968,991
SHAPE02600,46.16076,11.196943,992
SHAPE02600,46.161137,11.197444,993
SHAPE02600,46.161625,11.198084,994
SHAPE02600,46.161823,11.198414,995
SHAPE02600,46.161823,11.198414,996
SHAPE02600,46.161884,11.198511,997
SHAPE02600,46.16277,11.200097,998
SHAPE02600,46.162872,11.200237,999
SHAPE02600,46.163223,11.200624,1000
SHAPE02600,46.16356,11.200944,1001
SHAPE02600,46.163677,11.201097,1002
SHAPE02600,46.16384,11.201412,1003
SHAPE02600,46.163998,11.201733,1004
SHAPE02600,46.164204,11.202189,1005
SHAPE02600,46.16451,11.202692,1006
SHAPE02600,46.165028,11.203525,1007
SHAPE02600,46.165028,11.203525,1008
SHAPE02600,46.16543,11.204171,1009
SHAPE02600,46.165684,11.20461,1010
SHAPE02600,46.16575,11.204762,1011
SHAPE02600,46.166,11.2055,1012
SHAPE02600,46.166096,11.205774,1013
SHAPE02600,46.166275,11.206178,1014
SHAPE02600,46.166473,11.206574,1015
SHAPE02600,46.16699,11.207582,1016
SHAPE02600,46.167065,11.207676,1017
SHAPE02600,46.16714,11.207743,1018
SHAPE02600,46.16736,11.207909,1019
SHAPE02600,46.16753,11.20807,1020
SHAPE02600,46.16778,11.208362,1021
SHAPE02600,46.168507,11.209199,1022
SHAPE02600,46.169178,11.209899,1023
SHAPE02600,46.169178,11.209899,1024
SHAPE02600,46.169334,11.210062,1025
SHAPE02600,46.169666,11.21041,1026
SHAPE02600,46.16995,11.21073,1027
SHAPE02600,46.170105,11.21095,1028
SHAPE02600,46.170242,11.211231,1029
SHAPE02600,46.170525,11.21191,1030
SHAPE02600,46.171024,11.213058,1031
SHAPE02600,46.171165,11.213373,1032
SHAPE02600,46.17126,11.213523,1033
SHAPE02600,46.171402,11.213656,1034
SHAPE02600,46.171593,11.213774,1035
SHAPE02600,46.17203,11.214026,1036
SHAPE02600,46.17213,11.214073,1037
SHAPE02600,46.172203,11.214088,1038
SHAPE02600,46.17245,11.214093,1039
SHAPE02600,46.172577,11.214118,1040
SHAPE02600,46.173077,11.214272,1041
SHAPE02600,46.173164,11.214272,1042
SHAPE02600,46.173244,11.214252,1043
SHAPE02600,46.17333,11.214212,1044
SHAPE02600,46.17343,11.214151,1045
SHAPE02600,46.173576,11.214053,1046
SHAPE02600,46.173798,11.213832,1047
SHAPE02600,46.173935,11.213658,1048
SHAPE02600,46.174038,11.213463,1049
SHAPE02600,46.17421,11.213181,1050
SHAPE02600,46.174263,11.213099,1051
SHAPE02600,46.174343,11.213027,1052
SHAPE02600,46.174416,11.212993,1053
SHAPE02600,46.174507,11.212976,1054
SHAPE02600,46.174595,11.212986,1055
SHAPE02600,46.17468,11.213032,1056
SHAPE02600,46.174747,11.213098,1057
SHAPE02600,46.17481,11.213185,1058
SHAPE02600,46.174942,11.213424,1059
SHAPE02600,46.175056,11.213645,1060
SHAPE02600,46.17508,11.213682,1061
SHAPE02600,46.175343,11.214124,1062
SHAPE02600,46.175465,11.214337,1063
SHAPE02600,46.175518,11.214494,1064
SHAPE02600,46.17555,11.214631,1065
SHAPE02600,46.175564,11.214781,1066
SHAPE02600,46.175568,11.214942,1067
SHAPE02600,46.175518,11.215386,1068
SHAPE02600,46.175453,11.21563,1069
SHAPE02600,46.175365,11.215874,1070
SHAPE02600,46.17526,11.216095,1071
SHAPE02600,46.175034,11.216491,1072
SHAPE02600,46.17476,11.216966,1073
SHAPE02600,46.17465,11.217181,1074
SHAPE02600,46.174496,11.217587,1075
SHAPE02600,46.174477,11.217429,1076
SHAPE02600,46.17448,11.217342,1077
SHAPE02600,46.17448,11.217342,1078
SHAPE02600,46.174477,11.217429,1079
SHAPE02600,46.174496,11.217587,1080
SHAPE02600,46.174458,11.217723,1081
SHAPE02600,46.174435,11.21779,1082
SHAPE02600,46.17441,11.217862,1083
SHAPE02600,46.17432,11.218174,1084
SHAPE02600,46.174294,11.218329,1085
SHAPE02600,46.174305,11.218464,1086
SHAPE02600,46.174328,11.218597,1087
SHAPE02600,46.17436,11.218694,1088
SHAPE02600,46.174385,11.218816,1089
SHAPE02600,46.174404,11.218901,1090
SHAPE02600,46.174526,11.219456,1091
SHAPE02600,46.174637,11.219963,1092
SHAPE02600,46.17469,11.2202,1093
SHAPE02600,46.17475,11.220481,1094
SHAPE02600,46.17478,11.220633,1095
SHAPE02600,46.174873,11.221039,1096
SHAPE02600,46.17492,11.221247,1097
SHAPE02600,46.17502,11.221696,1098
SHAPE02600,46.17502,11.221696,1099
SHAPE02600,46.175068,11.221916,1100
SHAPE02600,46.175156,11.222281,1101
SHAPE02600,46.1752,11.222483,1102
SHAPE02600,46.17532,11.222858,1103
SHAPE02600,46.175354,11.222942,1104
SHAPE02600,46.175404,11.22301,1105
SHAPE02600,46.1755,11.223087,1106
SHAPE02600,46.175526,11.2231,1107
SHAPE02600,46.175938,11.22338,1108
SHAPE02600,46.176403,11.223661,1109
SHAPE02600,46.17676,11.223914,1110
SHAPE02600,46.176785,11.223931,1111
SHAPE02600,46.17686,11.223987,1112
SHAPE02600,46.176956,11.224069,1113
SHAPE02600,46.17706,11.224149,1114
SHAPE02600,46.177124,11.224223,1115
SHAPE02600,46.17717,11.224271,1116
SHAPE02600,46.177223,11.224355,1117
SHAPE02600,46.177265,11.224409,1118
SHAPE02600,46.177624,11.225027,1119
SHAPE02600,46.177624,11.225027,1120
SHAPE02600,46.177654,11.225078,1121
SHAPE02600,46.177704,11.225171,1122
SHAPE02600,46.177746,11.225249,1123
SHAPE02600,46.178337,11.226302,1124
SHAPE02600,46.17839,11.226396,1125
SHAPE02600,46.178787,11.227071,1126
SHAPE02600,46.17928,11.227938,1127
SHAPE02600,46.17941,11.228152,1128
SHAPE02600,46.17955,11.228309,1129
SHAPE02600,46.17973,11.228423,1130
SHAPE02600,46.17991,11.228432,1131
SHAPE02600,46.180042,11.228402,1132
SHAPE02600,46.18024,11.22832,1133
SHAPE02600,46.18024,11.22832,1134
SHAPE02600,46.180626,11.228161,1135
SHAPE02600,46.18089,11.228068,1136
SHAPE02600,46.181023,11.228036,1137
SHAPE02600,46.181087,11.228054,1138
SHAPE02600,46.181103,11.228133,1139
SHAPE02600,46.181137,11.2282,1140
SHAPE02600,46.181183,11.228248,1141
SHAPE02600,46.18124,11.228271,1142
SHAPE02600,46.181282,11.228311,1143
SHAPE02600,46.18132,11.228353,1144
SHAPE02600,46.18136,11.228434,1145
SHAPE02600,46.18138,11.228517,1146
SHAPE02600,46.18142,11.228662,1147
SHAPE02600,46.181377,11.228848,1148
SHAPE02600,46.181362,11.229048,1149
SHAPE02600,46.181236,11.229925,1150
SHAPE02600,46.18109,11.230742,1151
SHAPE02600,46.18106,11.231089,1152
SHAPE02600,46.18104,11.231234,1153
SHAPE02600,46.181004,11.231637,1154
SHAPE02600,46.180992,11.2318,1155
SHAPE02600,46.18098,11.23188,1156
SHAPE02600,46.18098,11.23188,1157
SHAPE02600,46.180946,11.232141,1158
SHAPE02600,46.180847,11.232553,1159
SHAPE02600,46.18081,11.23269,1160
SHAPE02600,46.180664,11.233208,1161
SHAPE02600,46.180637,11.23345,1162
SHAPE02600,46.180836,11.235045,1163
SHAPE02600,46.18085,11.235119,1164
SHAPE02600,46.18095,11.235644,1165
SHAPE02600,46.18101,11.235966,1166
SHAPE02600,46.181034,11.236094,1167
SHAPE02600,46.18111,11.236465,1168
SHAPE02600,46.181202,11.236782,1169
SHAPE02600,46.18127,11.23688,1170
SHAPE02600,46.181396,11.237073,1171
SHAPE02600,46.181606,11.237494,1172
SHAPE02600,46.181698,11.237712,1173
SHAPE02600,46.18173,11.237784,1174
SHAPE02600,46.18173,11.237784,1175
SHAPE02600,46.18175,11.237834,1176
SHAPE02600,46.181988,11.238194,1177
SHAPE02600,46.182224,11.238624,1178
SHAPE02600,46.18243,11.239065,1179
SHAPE02600,46.182518,11.239192,1180
SHAPE02600,46.182564,11.239283,1181
SHAPE02600,46.182594,11.239388,1182
SHAPE02600,46.18263,11.23942,1183
SHAPE02600,46.18286,11.239581,1184
SHAPE02600,46.18305,11.239946,1185
SHAPE02600,46.183456,11.240436,1186
SHAPE02600,46.183674,11.240716,1187
SHAPE02600,46.183723,11.240777,1188
SHAPE02600,46.183723,11.240777,1189
SHAPE02600,46.183926,11.241021,1190
SHAPE02600,46.184242,11.241363,1191
SHAPE02600,46.184353,11.241497,1192
SHAPE02600,46.184433,11.24159,1193
SHAPE02600,46.184544,11.241686,1194
SHAPE02600,46.18469,11.24177,1195
SHAPE02600,46.18478,11.241806,1196
SHAPE02600,46.184937,11.24183,1197
SHAPE02600,46.185806,11.24189,1198
SHAPE02600,46.185978,11.241901,1199
SHAPE02600,46.186085,11.241913,1200
SHAPE02600,46.186325,11.241894,1201
SHAPE02600,46.18656,11.241944,1202
SHAPE02600,46.1872,11.24197,1203
SHAPE02600,46.187313,11.242008,1204
SHAPE02600,46.187508,11.242089,1205
SHAPE02600,46.18864,11.242683,1206
SHAPE02600,46.188732,11.242704,1207
SHAPE02600,46.188816,11.242699,1208
SHAPE02600,46.18912,11.242827,1209
SHAPE02600,46.189377,11.243002,1210
SHAPE02600,46.189648,11.243252,1211
SHAPE02600,46.190224,11.24392,1212
SHAPE02600,46.19043,11.24416,1213
SHAPE02600,46.19066,11.24442,1214
SHAPE02600,46.190937,11.244565,1215
SHAPE02600,46.19239,11.245142,1216
SHAPE02600,46.19335,11.245513,1217
SHAPE02600,46.193558,11.245551,1218
SHAPE02600,46.193752,11.245537,1219
SHAPE02600,46.19425,11.245346,1220
SHAPE02600,46.194817,11.245128,1221
SHAPE02600,46.195316,11.24495,1222
SHAPE02600,46.195683,11.244835,1223
SHAPE02600,46.195858,11.244823,1224
SHAPE02600,46.195988,11.244884,1225
SHAPE02600,46.196037,11.244947,1226
SHAPE02600,46.196102,11.245032,1227
SHAPE02600,46.196148,11.245147,1228
SHAPE02600,46.19618,11.245289,1229
SHAPE02600,46.196182,11.245625,1230
SHAPE02600,46.196182,11.245901,1231
SHAPE02600,46.196228,11.246204,1232
SHAPE02600,46.1963,11.246347,1233
SHAPE02600,46.196484,11.246518,1234
SHAPE02600,46.196533,11.246532,1235
SHAPE02600,46.196915,11.246621,1236
SHAPE02600,46.197033,11.246638,1237
SHAPE02600,46.197033,11.246638,1238
SHAPE02600,46.197327,11.24668,1239
SHAPE02600,46.197662,11.246675,1240
SHAPE02600,46.19821,11.246665,1241
SHAPE02600,46.19861,11.246658,1242
SHAPE02600,46.19933,11.246668,1243
SHAPE02600,46.202835,11.247075,1244
SHAPE02600,46.20311,11.247123,1245
SHAPE02600,46.20339,11.247202,1246
SHAPE02600,46.203568,11.247309,1247
SHAPE02600,46.204174,11.247782,1248
SHAPE02600,46.2043,11.247825,1249
SHAPE02600,46.204464,11.247822,1250
SHAPE02600,46.204716,11.247739,1251
SHAPE02600,46.204865,11.247731,1252
SHAPE02600,46.20497,11.247794,1253
SHAPE02600,46.205105,11.247917,1254
SHAPE02600,46.205196,11.248094,1255
SHAPE02600,46.205242,11.248305,1256
SHAPE02600,46.205242,11.248546,1257
SHAPE02600,46.205112,11.24986,1258
SHAPE02600,46.20514,11.250154,1259
SHAPE02600,46.20521,11.250392,1260
SHAPE02600,46.205284,11.250549,1261
SHAPE02600,46.205395,11.250672,1262
SHAPE02600,46.207333,11.252147,1263
SHAPE02600,46.208214,11.252522,1264
SHAPE02600,46.208458,11.252675,1265
SHAPE02600,46.209312,11.253546,1266
SHAPE02600,46.20948,11.253699,1267
SHAPE02600,46.209667,11.25374,1268
SHAPE02600,46.209965,11.253781,1269
SHAPE02600,46.21027,11.253758,1270
SHAPE02600,46.210358,11.253778,1271
SHAPE02600,46.210426,11.253841,1272
SHAPE02600,46.21048,11.253946,1273
SHAPE02600,46.210518,11.254089,1274
SHAPE02600,46.210506,11.254284,1275
SHAPE02600,46.210457,11.254423,1276
SHAPE02600,46.210403,11.254513,1277
SHAPE02600,46.21031,11.254623,1278
SHAPE02600,46.209064,11.255404,1279
SHAPE02600,46.208534,11.256234,1280
SHAPE02600,46.208344,11.256341,1281
SHAPE02600,46.20802,11.256523,1282
SHAPE02600,46.20802,11.256523,1283
SHAPE02600,46.207718,11.256694,1284
SHAPE02600,46.20762,11.256748,1285
SHAPE02600,46.207386,11.257037,1286
SHAPE02600,46.207275,11.25729,1287
SHAPE02600,46.207184,11.257737,1288
SHAPE02600,46.207115,11.258997,1289
SHAPE02600,46.207127,11.259351,1290
SHAPE02600,46.20718,11.260863,1291
SHAPE02600,46.20712,11.262066,1292
SHAPE02600,46.20712,11.262066,1293
SHAPE02600,46.207066,11.263124,1294
SHAPE02600,46.20712,11.263956,1295
SHAPE02600,46.20713,11.264457,1296
SHAPE02600,46.207035,11.265307,1297
SHAPE02600,46.206974,11.265596,1298
SHAPE02600,46.20696,11.265645,1299
SHAPE02600,46.20684,11.265965,1300
SHAPE02600,46.206833,11.265985,1301
SHAPE02600,46.20682,11.266021,1302
SHAPE02600,46.206783,11.266132,1303
SHAPE02600,46.20678,11.266317,1304
SHAPE02600,46.206814,11.266452,1305
SHAPE02600,46.206814,11.266452,1306
SHAPE02600,46.206833,11.266527,1307
SHAPE02600,46.20696,11.266681,1308
SHAPE02600,46.207146,11.26681,1309
SHAPE02600,46.207245,11.266887,1310
SHAPE02600,46.20751,11.267201,1311
SHAPE02600,46.20761,11.267395,1312
SHAPE02600,46.20764,11.267456,1313
SHAPE02600,46.207767,11.26771,1314
SHAPE02600,46.20789,11.268218,1315
SHAPE02600,46.208202,11.268871,1316
SHAPE02600,46.20838,11.26905,1317
SHAPE02600,46.208836,11.269355,1318
SHAPE02600,46.20893,11.269497,1319
SHAPE02600,46.208973,11.269682,1320
SHAPE02600,46.20896,11.26988,1321
SHAPE02600,46.208675,11.27075,1322
SHAPE02600,46.208668,11.271073,1323
SHAPE02600,46.208714,11.271301,1324
SHAPE02600,46.20903,11.272139,1325
SHAPE02600,46.209145,11.272338,1326
SHAPE02600,46.209763,11.272956,1327
SHAPE02600,46.209892,11.273022,1328
SHAPE02600,46.210045,11.273055,1329
SHAPE02600,46.21021,11.273046,1330
SHAPE02600,46.210583,11.273026,1331
SHAPE02600,46.210728,11.272901,1332
SHAPE02600,46.21082,11.272754,1333
SHAPE02600,46.210907,11.272482,1334
SHAPE02600,46.210907,11.272482,1335
SHAPE02600,46.21095,11.272353,1336
SHAPE02600,46.211037,11.272087,1337
SHAPE02600,46.21116,11.271918,1338
SHAPE02600,46.211277,11.271815,1339
SHAPE02600,46.211933,11.271367,1340
SHAPE02600,46.21205,11.271319,1341
SHAPE02600,46.212605,11.271262,1342
SHAPE02600,46.212757,11.271225,1343
SHAPE02600,46.212883,11.271125,1344
SHAPE02600,46.21342,11.270385,1345
SHAPE02600,46.213573,11.270244,1346
SHAPE02600,46.21372,11.270177,1347
SHAPE02600,46.215046,11.269963,1348
SHAPE02600,46.21519,11.269971,1349
SHAPE02600,46.21529,11.270018,1350
SHAPE02600,46.215446,11.270143,1351
SHAPE02600,46.215557,11.270289,1352
SHAPE02600,46.215607,11.270411,1353
SHAPE02600,46.21566,11.270693,1354
SHAPE02600,46.21565,11.270924,1355
SHAPE02600,46.21547,11.271586,1356
SHAPE02600,46.21542,11.271883,1357
SHAPE02600,46.215355,11.272509,1358
SHAPE02600,46.215267,11.272831,1359
SHAPE02600,46.21518,11.273076,1360
SHAPE02600,46.214756,11.273976,1361
SHAPE02600,46.214622,11.274217,1362
SHAPE02600,46.21454,11.274544,1363
SHAPE02600,46.21453,11.275159,1364
SHAPE02600,46.21448,11.275878,1365
SHAPE02600,46.21437,11.276375,1366
SHAPE02600,46.214104,11.277325,1367
SHAPE02600,46.214058,11.27783,1368
SHAPE02600,46.214073,11.27816,1369
SHAPE02600,46.21411,11.278524,1370
SHAPE02600,46.214428,11.279572,1371
SHAPE02600,46.214874,11.280996,1372
SHAPE02600,46.215054,11.281326,1373
SHAPE02600,46.215282,11.281545,1374
SHAPE02600,46.215702,11.281781,1375
SHAPE02600,46.216057,11.282133,1376
SHAPE02600,46.217163,11.283783,1377
SHAPE02600,46.21728,11.283979,1378
SHAPE02600,46.217373,11.284194,1379
SHAPE02600,46.21743,11.2844,1380
SHAPE02600,46.21747,11.284635,1381
SHAPE02600,46.21747,11.28574,1382
SHAPE02600,46.2175,11.286011,1383
SHAPE02600,46.217552,11.286256,1384
SHAPE02600,46.21773,11.286687,1385
SHAPE02600,46.218002,11.287663,1386
SHAPE02600,46.218006,11.288082,1387
SHAPE02600,46.217987,11.288114,1388
SHAPE02600,46.21798,11.288152,1389
SHAPE02600,46.21798,11.288191,1390
SHAPE02600,46.217987,11.288229,1391
SHAPE02600,46.217976,11.288298,1392
SHAPE02600,46.217964,11.288384,1393
SHAPE02600,46.217987,11.288549,1394
SHAPE02600,46.21803,11.288655,1395
SHAPE02600,46.218536,11.290071,1396
SHAPE02600,46.2186,11.29027,1397
SHAPE02600,46.218643,11.290481,1398
SHAPE02600,46.21877,11.291148,1399
SHAPE02600,46.218933,11.29165,1400
SHAPE02600,46.219025,11.291862,1401
SHAPE02600,46.21924,11.292334,1402
SHAPE02600,46.21946,11.292822,1403
SHAPE02600,46.219524,11.292918,1404
SHAPE02600,46.21958,11.292978,1405
SHAPE02600,46.219643,11.293025,1406
SHAPE02600,46.219692,11.29307,1407
SHAPE02600,46.219692,11.29307,1408
SHAPE02600,46.219707,11.293084,1409
SHAPE02600,46.21976,11.293149,1410
SHAPE02600,46.21981,11.293208,1411
SHAPE02600,46.219883,11.293351,1412
SHAPE02600,46.219967,11.293549,1413
SHAPE02600,46.22006,11.293742,1414
SHAPE02600,46.220078,11.293792,1415
SHAPE02600,46.220146,11.293938,1416
SHAPE02600,46.22019,11.29401,1417
SHAPE02600,46.220222,11.294076,1418
SHAPE02600,46.220253,11.294115,1419
SHAPE02600,46.22028,11.294137,1420
SHAPE02600,46.220337,11.29417,1421
SHAPE02600,46.220455,11.294222,1422
SHAPE02600,46.220673,11.294294,1423
SHAPE02600,46.22101,11.294427,1424
SHAPE02600,46.22107,11.29446,1425
SHAPE02600,46.22113,11.294516,1426
SHAPE02600,46.221172,11.294588,1427
SHAPE02600,46.22125,11.294726,1428
SHAPE02600,46.221256,11.294729,1429
SHAPE02600,46.221313,11.294757,1430
SHAPE02600,46.221382,11.294655,1431
SHAPE02600,46.22144,11.29435,1432
SHAPE02600,46.22158,11.293892,1433
SHAPE02600,46.22167,11.293906,1434
SHAPE02600,46.22167,11.293906,1435
SHAPE02600,46.222195,11.293992,1436
SHAPE02600,46.222298,11.29395,1437
SHAPE02600,46.222866,11.293923,1438
SHAPE02600,46.223145,11.293628,1439
SHAPE02600,46.223305,11.293427,1440
SHAPE02600,46.2239,11.293339,1441
SHAPE02600,46.224037,11.293352,1442
SHAPE02600,46.224426,11.293454,1443
SHAPE02600,46.22458,11.293486,1444
SHAPE02600,46.224766,11.293567,1445
SHAPE02600,46.22543,11.293903,1446
SHAPE02600,46.22558,11.293983,1447
SHAPE02600,46.225693,11.294025,1448
SHAPE02600,46.225857,11.29401,1449
SHAPE02600,46.226116,11.293885,1450
SHAPE02600,46.2262,11.293851,1451
SHAPE02600,46.226337,11.293897,1452
SHAPE02600,46.226505,11.294005,1453
SHAPE02600,46.226658,11.294079,1454
SHAPE02600,46.226856,11.294106,1455
SHAPE02600,46.227062,11.294067,1456
SHAPE02600,46.227165,11.294023,1457
SHAPE02600,46.227795,11.293616,1458
SHAPE02600,46.227886,11.293486,1459
SHAPE02600,46.227913,11.293388,1460
SHAPE02600,46.227905,11.293242,1461
SHAPE02600,46.22772,11.29266,1462
SHAPE02600,46.22774,11.2923,1463
SHAPE02600,46.22784,11.292117,1464
SHAPE02600,46.228085,11.291964,1465
SHAPE02600,46.228485,11.291928,1466
SHAPE02600,46.228756,11.292035,1467
SHAPE02600,46.228867,11.292111,1468
SHAPE02600,46.22905,11.292276,1469
SHAPE02600,46.22931,11.292621,1470
SHAPE02600,46.22943,11.292855,1471
SHAPE02600,46.229527,11.293125,1472
SHAPE02600,46.229538,11.293317,1473
SHAPE02600,46.229527,11.293542,1474
SHAPE02600,46.229485,11.293742,1475
SHAPE02600,46.229412,11.294024,1476
SHAPE02600,46.22937,11.294309,1477
SHAPE02600,46.229362,11.29453,1478
SHAPE02600,46.229393,11.295373,1479
SHAPE02600,46.229378,11.295497,1480
SHAPE02600,46.229336,11.295688,1481
SHAPE02600,46.229233,11.295975,1482
SHAPE02600,46.228977,11.296603,1483
SHAPE02600,46.228813,11.296914,1484
SHAPE02600,46.2285,11.297225,1485
SHAPE02600,46.228477,11.297499,1486
SHAPE02600,46.22837,11.297748,1487
SHAPE02600,46.22828,11.298182,1488
SHAPE02600,46.22789,11.299212,1489
SHAPE02600,46.227917,11.299655,1490
SHAPE02600,46.228115,11.301102,1491
SHAPE02600,46.22824,11.30131,1492
SHAPE02600,46.22835,11.301343,1493
SHAPE02600,46.22842,11.301273,1494
SHAPE02600,46.228703,11.300989,1495
SHAPE02600,46.22907,11.300648,1496
SHAPE02600,46.229103,11.300623,1497
SHAPE02600,46.22932,11.300466,1498
SHAPE02600,46.229527,11.300402,1499
SHAPE02600,46.229603,11.300377,1500
SHAPE02600,46.22963,11.300369,1501
SHAPE02600,46.229733,11.300369,1502
SHAPE02600,46.22981,11.300369,1503
SHAPE02600,46.22998,11.300464,1504
SHAPE02600,46.23002,11.300376,1505
SHAPE02600,46.230015,11.300149,1506
SHAPE02600,46.229977,11.299887,1507
SHAPE02600,46.22994,11.299648,1508
SHAPE02600,46.22989,11.299151,1509
SHAPE02600,46.22991,11.298747,1510
SHAPE02600,46.229916,11.298687,1511
SHAPE02600,46.229942,11.298566,1512
SHAPE02600,46.22997,11.298521,1513
SHAPE02600,46.22998,11.298501,1514
SHAPE02600,46.230034,11.29837,1515
SHAPE02600,46.230034,11.298281,1516
SHAPE02600,46.23,11.298198,1517
SHAPE02600,46.22997,11.298152,1518
SHAPE02600,46.229923,11.298108,1519
SHAPE02600,46.229584,11.298137,1520
SHAPE02600,46.229477,11.298148,1521
SHAPE02600,46.229424,11.298153,1522
SHAPE02600,46.229416,11.298223,1523
SHAPE02600,46.22941,11.298247,1524
SHAPE02600,46.22941,11.298247,1525
SHAPE02600,46.229416,11.298223,1526
SHAPE02600,46.229424,11.298153,1527
SHAPE02600,46.229477,11.298148,1528
SHAPE02600,46.229584,11.298137,1529
SHAPE02600,46.229923,11.298108,1530
SHAPE02600,46.22997,11.298152,1531
SHAPE02600,46.23,11.298198,1532
SHAPE02600,46.230034,11.298281,1533
SHAPE02600,46.2301,11.298291,1534
SHAPE02600,46.230145,11.298342,1535
SHAPE02600,46.230206,11.29848,1536
SHAPE02600,46.230247,11.298646,1537
SHAPE02600,46.230328,11.298779,1538
SHAPE02600,46.23043,11.298745,1539
SHAPE02600,46.23052,11.298813,1540
SHAPE02600,46.230606,11.298801,1541
SHAPE02600,46.23061,11.298867,1542
SHAPE02600,46.23066,11.298978,1543
SHAPE02600,46.230762,11.299141,1544
SHAPE02600,46.23081,11.299273,1545
SHAPE02600,46.230892,11.299654,1546
SHAPE02600,46.230927,11.29989,1547
SHAPE02600,46.230972,11.300339,1548
SHAPE02600,46.231003,11.300646,1549
SHAPE02600,46.23108,11.300798,1550
SHAPE02600,46.23117,11.300843,1551
SHAPE02600,46.23123,11.300867,1552
SHAPE02600,46.231266,11.300908,1553
SHAPE02600,46.23128,11.300983,1554
SHAPE02600,46.23127,11.301064,1555
SHAPE02600,46.23121,11.301117,1556
SHAPE02600,46.231388,11.301054,1557
SHAPE02600,46.231495,11.301092,1558
SHAPE02600,46.23159,11.301122,1559
SHAPE02600,46.231762,11.301287,1560
SHAPE02600,46.231903,11.301414,1561
SHAPE02600,46.232136,11.301536,1562
SHAPE02600,46.232533,11.301847,1563
SHAPE02600,46.232723,11.302011,1564
SHAPE02600,46.232822,11.302074,1565
SHAPE02600,46.23294,11.302082,1566
SHAPE02600,46.233196,11.302082,1567
SHAPE02600,46.233242,11.302105,1568
SHAPE02600,46.23327,11.302196,1569
SHAPE02600,46.233284,11.30231,1570
SHAPE02600,46.2333,11.302542,1571
SHAPE02600,46.233353,11.302691,1572
SHAPE02600,46.23354,11.302858,1573
SHAPE02600,46.233624,11.303004,1574
SHAPE02600,46.233665,11.303191,1575
SHAPE02600,46.233692,11.303314,1576
SHAPE02600,46.2339,11.303617,1577
SHAPE02600,46.234077,11.30406,1578
SHAPE02600,46.23426,11.304573,1579
SHAPE02600,46.234535,11.305088,1580
SHAPE02600,46.234814,11.305376,1581
SHAPE02600,46.235004,11.305397,1582
SHAPE02600,46.235226,11.305311,1583
SHAPE02600,46.235344,11.305053,1584
SHAPE02600,46.23564,11.304989,1585
SHAPE02600,46.236126,11.305049,1586
SHAPE02600,46.236244,11.305117,1587
SHAPE02600,46.236324,11.305204,1588
SHAPE02600,46.23635,11.305352,1589
SHAPE02600,46.23633,11.30555,1590
SHAPE02600,46.236263,11.305723,1591
SHAPE02600,46.23622,11.306197,1592
SHAPE02600,46.236217,11.306334,1593
SHAPE02600,46.236103,11.3066,1594
SHAPE02600,46.236034,11.306882,1595
SHAPE02600,46.235966,11.307456,1596
SHAPE02600,46.235977,11.307695,1597
SHAPE02600,46.23602,11.307814,1598
SHAPE02600,46.236103,11.307876,1599
SHAPE02600,46.236313,11.307979,1600
SHAPE02600,46.236374,11.308061,1601
SHAPE02600,46.236416,11.30819,1602
SHAPE02600,46.236477,11.308366,1603
SHAPE02600,46.236492,11.308553,1604
SHAPE02600,46.23637,11.309264,1605
SHAPE02600,46.236362,11.309443,1606
SHAPE02600,46.236397,11.309637,1607
SHAPE02600,46.23705,11.311202,1608
SHAPE02600,46.237186,11.311468,1609
SHAPE02600,46.237354,11.311728,1610
SHAPE02600,46.237576,11.311994,1611
SHAPE02600,46.23787,11.31227,1612
SHAPE02600,46.23815,11.312504,1613
SHAPE02600,46.238453,11.312673,1614
SHAPE02600,46.238605,11.312799,1615
SHAPE02600,46.23881,11.312983,1616
SHAPE02600,46.239014,11.313083,1617
SHAPE02600,46.239227,11.313125,1618
SHAPE02600,46.239662,11.31312,1619
SHAPE02600,46.23986,11.313164,1620
SHAPE02600,46.24015,11.313315,1621
SHAPE02600,46.240395,11.313402,1622
SHAPE02600,46.240532,11.313401,1623
SHAPE02600,46.240658,11.313363,1624
SHAPE02600,46.24151,11.313023,1625
SHAPE02600,46.2417,11.312958,1626
SHAPE02600,46.2419,11.312953,1627
SHAPE02600,46.242176,11.31306,1628
SHAPE02600,46.242397,11.313104,1629
SHAPE02600,46.24308,11.313078,1630
SHAPE02600,46.24334,11.313069,1631
SHAPE02600,46.2436,11.313134,1632
SHAPE02600,46.243824,11.313248,1633
SHAPE02600,46.244057,11.313432,1634
SHAPE02600,46.244217,11.313601,1635
SHAPE02600,46.24433,11.313777,1636
SHAPE02600,46.244404,11.31402,1637
SHAPE02600,46.244442,11.314387,1638
SHAPE02600,46.244514,11.314607,1639
SHAPE02600,46.24462,11.314755,1640
SHAPE02600,46.244747,11.314867,1641
SHAPE02600,46.244987,11.315062,1642
SHAPE02600,46.245834,11.316051,1643
SHAPE02600,46.24609,11.31632,1644
SHAPE02600,46.24632,11.316452,1645
SHAPE02600,46.2471,11.316671,1646
SHAPE02600,46.247234,11.316783,1647
SHAPE02600,46.247322,11.316989,1648
SHAPE02600,46.24741,11.317167,1649
SHAPE02600,46.247726,11.317645,1650
SHAPE02600,46.247814,11.317793,1651
SHAPE02600,46.24788,11.317983,1652
SHAPE02600,46.247906,11.318148,1653
SHAPE02600,46.247902,11.318492,1654
SHAPE02600,46.24792,11.318761,1655
SHAPE02600,46.24795,11.318966,1656
SHAPE02600,46.2485,11.320733,1657
SHAPE02600,46.24855,11.320951,1658
SHAPE02600,46.248585,11.321168,1659
SHAPE02600,46.248665,11.321744,1660
SHAPE02600,46.248833,11.322165,1661
SHAPE02600,46.248943,11.322334,1662
SHAPE02600,46.249035,11.322412,1663
SHAPE02600,46.24913,11.32242,1664
SHAPE02600,46.24926,11.322408,1665
SHAPE02600,46.24938,11.322382,1666
SHAPE02600,46.24949,11.322371,1667
SHAPE02600,46.249577,11.322381,1668
SHAPE02600,46.249676,11.32241,1669
SHAPE02600,46.24991,11.322526,1670
SHAPE02600,46.250286,11.322838,1671
SHAPE02600,46.250626,11.323287,1672
SHAPE02600,46.25095,11.323588,1673
SHAPE02600,46.251434,11.323808,1674
SHAPE02600,46.25213,11.324123,1675
SHAPE02600,46.252563,11.324251,1676
SHAPE02600,46.252995,11.324281,1677
SHAPE02600,46.253143,11.324348,1678
SHAPE02600,46.253296,11.324505,1679
SHAPE02600,46.253452,11.324741,1680
SHAPE02600,46.25349,11.324943,1681
SHAPE02600,46.253487,11.325442,1682
SHAPE02600,46.253506,11.32566,1683
SHAPE02600,46.253544,11.325831,1684
SHAPE02600,46.253635,11.325939,1685
SHAPE02600,46.253735,11.325954,1686
SHAPE02600,46.253933,11.325896,1687
SHAPE02600,46.25439,11.325683,1688
SHAPE02600,46.25459,11.325529,1689
SHAPE02600,46.254974,11.32484,1690
SHAPE02600,46.255432,11.324237,1691
SHAPE02600,46.255623,11.324109,1692
SHAPE02600,46.25576,11.324108,1693
SHAPE02600,46.255917,11.324173,1694
SHAPE02600,46.256065,11.324307,1695
SHAPE02600,46.256172,11.324567,1696
SHAPE02600,46.25621,11.325416,1697
SHAPE02600,46.256226,11.325625,1698
SHAPE02600,46.25624,11.325884,1699
SHAPE02600,46.25623,11.326158,1700
SHAPE02600,46.256203,11.326356,1701
SHAPE02600,46.256165,11.326534,1702
SHAPE02600,46.256077,11.326884,1703
SHAPE02600,46.255997,11.327132,1704
SHAPE02600,46.255787,11.32793,1705
SHAPE02600,46.255585,11.328555,1706
SHAPE02600,46.255535,11.328761,1707
SHAPE02600,46.255558,11.328973,1708
SHAPE02600,46.255672,11.329109,1709
SHAPE02600,46.255806,11.329285,1710
SHAPE02600,46.256126,11.3296,1711
SHAPE02600,46.256374,11.329745,1712
SHAPE02600,46.256725,11.329798,1713
SHAPE02600,46.257042,11.329781,1714
SHAPE02600,46.257305,11.329735,1715
SHAPE02600,46.25762,11.329691,1716
SHAPE02600,46.25796,11.329687,1717
SHAPE02600,46.258083,11.329737,1718
SHAPE02600,46.258156,11.32987,1719
SHAPE02600,46.258144,11.330018,1720
SHAPE02600,46.258057,11.330328,1721
SHAPE02600,46.257877,11.330692,1722
SHAPE02600,46.257477,11.331227,1723
SHAPE02600,46.257298,11.331473,1724
SHAPE02600,46.256985,11.3319,1725
SHAPE02600,46.256924,11.332054,1726
SHAPE02600,46.256878,11.332319,1727
SHAPE02600,46.256874,11.332718,1728
SHAPE02600,46.256924,11.332887,1729
SHAPE02600,46.256924,11.332887,1730
SHAPE02600,46.256973,11.333065,1731
SHAPE02600,46.257225,11.333435,1732
SHAPE02600,46.25742,11.333559,1733
SHAPE02600,46.257732,11.333886,1734
SHAPE02600,46.258,11.33424,1735
SHAPE02600,46.258274,11.334695,1736
SHAPE02600,46.258595,11.335323,1737
SHAPE02600,46.258755,11.335839,1738
SHAPE02600,46.25888,11.336157,1739
SHAPE02600,46.258976,11.336496,1740
SHAPE02600,46.259052,11.336695,1741
SHAPE02600,46.25909,11.336809,1742
SHAPE02600,46.2591,11.336948,1743
SHAPE02600,46.259087,11.337063,1744
SHAPE02600,46.259003,11.337281,1745
SHAPE02600,46.258934,11.337439,1746
SHAPE02600,46.258873,11.337649,1747
SHAPE02600,46.258877,11.337901,1748
SHAPE02600,46.25891,11.338101,1749
SHAPE02600,46.259026,11.338372,1750
SHAPE02600,46.259235,11.338701,1751
SHAPE02600,46.25961,11.339183,1752
SHAPE02600,46.259666,11.339327,1753
SHAPE02600,46.259697,11.339453,1754
SHAPE02600,46.259663,11.339628,1755
SHAPE02600,46.2595,11.33998,1756
SHAPE02600,46.25944,11.340187,1757
SHAPE02600,46.25944,11.340483,1758
SHAPE02600,46.259533,11.340979,1759
SHAPE02600,46.259594,11.341209,1760
SHAPE02600,46.259693,11.341289,1761
SHAPE02600,46.25986,11.341646,1762
SHAPE02600,46.260025,11.341868,1763
SHAPE02600,46.260143,11.341973,1764
SHAPE02600,46.260822,11.34253,1765
SHAPE02600,46.26091,11.342571,1766
SHAPE02600,46.26114,11.342707,1767
SHAPE02600,46.261784,11.343112,1768
SHAPE02600,46.261784,11.343112,1769
SHAPE02600,46.262165,11.343351,1770
SHAPE02600,46.26224,11.343382,1771
SHAPE02600,46.26229,11.343326,1772
SHAPE02600,46.262314,11.343242,1773
SHAPE02600,46.262295,11.343148,1774
SHAPE02600,46.262203,11.343042,1775
SHAPE02600,46.26205,11.342889,1776
SHAPE02600,46.261143,11.342065,1777
SHAPE02600,46.261017,11.341953,1778
SHAPE02600,46.26057,11.341365,1779
SHAPE02600,46.26031,11.34097,1780
SHAPE02600,46.26025,11.340691,1781
SHAPE02600,46.260338,11.340056,1782
SHAPE02600,46.26046,11.339694,1783
SHAPE02600,46.26056,11.339343,1784
SHAPE02600,46.260544,11.338985,1785
SHAPE02600,46.260525,11.338907,1786
SHAPE02600,46.260426,11.3386,1787
SHAPE02600,46.260136,11.337635,1788
SHAPE02600,46.26013,11.337517,1789
SHAPE02600,46.260174,11.33744,1790
SHAPE02600,46.26025,11.337453,1791
SHAPE02600,46.260345,11.337564,1792
SHAPE02600,46.260723,11.338364,1793
SHAPE02600,46.260757,11.33844,1794
SHAPE02600,46.260807,11.338679,1795
SHAPE02600,46.2608,11.338878,1796
SHAPE02600,46.260784,11.339074,1797
SHAPE02600,46.260796,11.339299,1798
SHAPE02600,46.260876,11.339505,1799
SHAPE02600,46.26107,11.339889,1800
SHAPE02600,46.26107,11.339889,1801
SHAPE02600,46.261425,11.340589,1802
SHAPE02600,46.261543,11.34078,1803
SHAPE02600,46.261814,11.34094,1804
SHAPE02600,46.26246,11.341188,1805
SHAPE02600,46.262703,11.34123,1806
SHAPE02600,46.26297,11.341173,1807
SHAPE02600,46.263165,11.341096,1808
SHAPE02600,46.263252,11.341065,1809
SHAPE02600,46.263332,11.340944,1810
SHAPE02600,46.263325,11.34084,1811
SHAPE02600,46.263256,11.340787,1812
SHAPE02600,46.263233,11.340802,1813
SHAPE02600,46.26321,11.340812,1814
SHAPE02600,46.263016,11.340997,1815
SHAPE02600,46.262882,11.341025,1816
SHAPE02600,46.26274,11.340921,1817
SHAPE02600,46.262264,11.340448,1818
SHAPE02600,46.262077,11.340268,1819
SHAPE02600,46.261955,11.340129,1820
SHAPE02600,46.261864,11.339959,1821
SHAPE02600,46.261833,11.339614,1822
SHAPE02600,46.26188,11.339393,1823
SHAPE02600,46.26197,11.339201,1824
SHAPE02600,46.262257,11.338945,1825
SHAPE02600,46.26247,11.338777,1826
SHAPE02600,46.262646,11.338922,1827
SHAPE02600,46.262745,11.339008,1828
SHAPE02600,46.262745,11.33945,1829
SHAPE02600,46.262745,11.33945,1830
SHAPE02600,46.262745,11.339008,1831
SHAPE02600,46.262646,11.338922,1832
SHAPE02600,46.26247,11.338777,1833
SHAPE02600,46.262257,11.338945,1834
SHAPE02600,46.26197,11.339201,1835
SHAPE02600,46.26188,11.339393,1836
SHAPE02600,46.261833,11.339614,1837
SHAPE02600,46.261864,11.339959,1838
SHAPE02600,46.261955,11.340129,1839
SHAPE02600,46.262077,11.340268,1840
SHAPE02600,46.262264,11.340448,1841
SHAPE02600,46.26274,11.340921,1842
SHAPE02600,46.262882,11.341025,1843
SHAPE02600,46.263016,11.340997,1844
SHAPE02600,46.26321,11.340812,1845
SHAPE02600,46.263233,11.340802,1846
SHAPE02600,46.263256,11.340787,1847
SHAPE02600,46.263325,11.34084,1848
SHAPE02600,46.263332,11.340944,1849
SHAPE02600,46.263252,11.341065,1850
SHAPE02600,46.263165,11.341096,1851
SHAPE02600,46.26297,11.341173,1852
SHAPE02600,46.262703,11.34123,1853
SHAPE02600,46.26246,11.341188,1854
SHAPE02600,46.261814,11.34094,1855
SHAPE02600,46.261543,11.34078,1856
SHAPE02600,46.261425,11.340589,1857
SHAPE02600,46.26107,11.339889,1858
SHAPE02600,46.26107,11.339889,1859
SHAPE02600,46.260876,11.339505,1860
SHAPE02600,46.260796,11.339299,1861
SHAPE02600,46.260784,11.339074,1862
SHAPE02600,46.2608,11.338878,1863
SHAPE02600,46.260807,11.338679,1864
SHAPE02600,46.260757,11.33844,1865
SHAPE02600,46.260723,11.338364,1866
SHAPE02600,46.260345,11.337564,1867
SHAPE02600,46.26025,11.337453,1868
SHAPE02600,46.260174,11.33744,1869
SHAPE02600,46.26013,11.337517,1870
SHAPE02600,46.260136,11.337635,1871
SHAPE02600,46.260426,11.3386,1872
SHAPE02600,46.260525,11.338907,1873
SHAPE02600,46.260544,11.338985,1874
SHAPE02600,46.26056,11.339343,1875
SHAPE02600,46.26046,11.339694,1876
SHAPE02600,46.260338,11.340056,1877
SHAPE02600,46.26025,11.340691,1878
SHAPE02600,46.26031,11.34097,1879
SHAPE02600,46.26057,11.341365,1880
SHAPE02600,46.261017,11.341953,1881
SHAPE02600,46.261143,11.342065,1882
SHAPE02600,46.26205,11.342889,1883
SHAPE02600,46.262203,11.343042,1884
SHAPE02600,46.262295,11.343148,1885
SHAPE02600,46.262314,11.343242,1886
SHAPE02600,46.26229,11.343326,1887
SHAPE02600,46.26224,11.343382,1888
SHAPE02600,46.262165,11.343351,1889
SHAPE02600,46.261784,11.343112,1890
SHAPE02600,46.261784,11.343112,1891
SHAPE02600,46.26114,11.342707,1892
SHAPE02600,46.26091,11.342571,1893
SHAPE02600,46.260822,11.34253,1894
SHAPE02600,46.260765,11.342592,1895
SHAPE02600,46.26075,11.342696,1896
SHAPE02600,46.260788,11.342776,1897
SHAPE02600,46.26088,11.342813,1898
SHAPE02600,46.261032,11.342831,1899
SHAPE02600,46.261105,11.342863,1900
SHAPE02600,46.2612,11.342979,1901
SHAPE02600,46.261257,11.343137,1902
SHAPE02600,46.261295,11.343422,1903
SHAPE02600,46.26132,11.343571,1904
SHAPE02600,46.26135,11.343681,1905
SHAPE02600,46.261402,11.343835,1906
SHAPE02600,46.26153,11.343915,1907
SHAPE02600,46.261932,11.343964,1908
SHAPE02600,46.26206,11.343985,1909
SHAPE02600,46.26206,11.343985,1910
SHAPE02600,46.262154,11.344,1911
SHAPE02600,46.262268,11.344019,1912
SHAPE02600,46.262352,11.344059,1913
SHAPE02600,46.26242,11.344159,1914
SHAPE02600,46.26247,11.344152,1915
SHAPE02600,46.262653,11.344044,1916
SHAPE02600,46.26283,11.343813,1917
SHAPE02600,46.26344,11.342897,1918
SHAPE02600,46.264473,11.342445,1919
SHAPE02600,46.264763,11.342345,1920
SHAPE02600,46.265575,11.3424,1921
SHAPE02600,46.26627,11.342403,1922
SHAPE02600,46.266518,11.342475,1923
SHAPE02600,46.266632,11.342528,1924
SHAPE02600,46.266663,11.342566,1925
SHAPE02600,46.266785,11.342718,1926
SHAPE02600,46.266907,11.342949,1927
SHAPE02600,46.266994,11.343148,1928
SHAPE02600,46.267063,11.343413,1929
SHAPE02600,46.267094,11.34366,1930
SHAPE02600,46.267044,11.344041,1931
SHAPE02600,46.266964,11.34429,1932
SHAPE02600,46.26684,11.344561,1933
SHAPE02600,46.266747,11.344693,1934
SHAPE02600,46.266098,11.34547,1935
SHAPE02600,46.26593,11.345669,1936
SHAPE02600,46.26578,11.346089,1937
SHAPE02600,46.265705,11.346771,1938
SHAPE02600,46.26562,11.347618,1939
SHAPE02600,46.26555,11.348425,1940
SHAPE02600,46.26553,11.34881,1941
SHAPE02600,46.265545,11.349199,1942
SHAPE02600,46.265594,11.349605,1943
SHAPE02600,46.265804,11.350164,1944
SHAPE02600,46.266014,11.35053,1945
SHAPE02600,46.266434,11.351171,1946
SHAPE02600,46.266712,11.351533,1947
SHAPE02600,46.2668,11.351719,1948
SHAPE02600,46.2668,11.351719,1949
SHAPE02600,46.266903,11.352106,1950
SHAPE02600,46.26694,11.352429,1951
SHAPE02600,46.266876,11.352922,1952
SHAPE02600,46.266876,11.353333,1953
SHAPE02600,46.26696,11.35377,1954
SHAPE02600,46.267906,11.356463,1955
SHAPE02600,46.267925,11.356509,1956
SHAPE02600,46.268253,11.35736,1957
SHAPE02600,46.268326,11.357634,1958
SHAPE02600,46.268368,11.357932,1959
SHAPE02600,46.26838,11.3582,1960
SHAPE02600,46.26836,11.358474,1961
SHAPE02600,46.268314,11.35869,1962
SHAPE02600,46.26827,11.358834,1963
SHAPE02600,46.26822,11.358933,1964
SHAPE02600,46.268127,11.359137,1965
SHAPE02600,46.267258,11.360362,1966
SHAPE02600,46.26707,11.36094,1967
SHAPE02600,46.267036,11.361564,1968
SHAPE02600,46.267128,11.362326,1969
SHAPE02600,46.26709,11.363062,1970
SHAPE02600,46.26709,11.36347,1971
SHAPE02600,46.2672,11.364545,1972
SHAPE02600,46.267223,11.365048,1973
SHAPE02600,46.2672,11.365232,1974
SHAPE02600,46.267143,11.365452,1975
SHAPE02600,46.266872,11.366362,1976
SHAPE02600,46.26682,11.366984,1977
SHAPE02600,46.266773,11.367905,1978
SHAPE02600,46.266758,11.368064,1979
SHAPE02600,46.266716,11.368265,1980
SHAPE02600,46.266644,11.368507,1981
SHAPE02600,46.266567,11.368665,1982
SHAPE02600,46.265907,11.369741,1983
SHAPE02600,46.265785,11.370327,1984
SHAPE02600,46.265686,11.371567,1985
SHAPE02600,46.26565,11.371872,1986
SHAPE02600,46.26558,11.372195,1987
SHAPE02600,46.26546,11.372578,1988
SHAPE02600,46.265335,11.372965,1989
SHAPE02600,46.265137,11.373589,1990
SHAPE02600,46.26505,11.37396,1991
SHAPE02600,46.265007,11.374376,1992
SHAPE02600,46.265026,11.374781,1993
SHAPE02600,46.265137,11.375837,1994
SHAPE02600,46.265144,11.376137,1995
SHAPE02600,46.265118,11.376419,1996
SHAPE02600,46.265064,11.376707,1997
SHAPE02600,46.264996,11.376938,1998
SHAPE02600,46.264874,11.37721,1999
SHAPE02600,46.26477,11.377408,2000
SHAPE02600,46.264515,11.377864,2001
SHAPE02600,46.264374,11.378117,2002
SHAPE02600,46.26418,11.378488,2003
SHAPE02600,46.264122,11.378668,2004
SHAPE02600,46.264072,11.378907,2005
SHAPE02600,46.26403,11.37921,2006
SHAPE02600,46.264,11.37957,2007
SHAPE02600,46.263992,11.381423,2008
SHAPE02600,46.263954,11.381915,2009
SHAPE02600,46.26376,11.383704,2010
SHAPE02600,46.26373,11.383941,2011
SHAPE02600,46.263645,11.384288,2012
SHAPE02600,46.263527,11.384738,2013
SHAPE02600,46.263462,11.385041,2014
SHAPE02600,46.26345,11.385231,2015
SHAPE02600,46.263454,11.385464,2016
SHAPE02600,46.26352,11.385792,2017
SHAPE02600,46.26375,11.386558,2018
SHAPE02600,46.263847,11.386869,2019
SHAPE02600,46.264217,11.388083,2020
SHAPE02600,46.264294,11.388559,2021
SHAPE02600,46.264256,11.389468,2022
SHAPE02600,46.264294,11.389894,2023
SHAPE02600,46.26435,11.390101,2024
SHAPE02600,46.264423,11.39026,2025
SHAPE02600,46.264557,11.39045,2026
SHAPE02600,46.265385,11.3915,2027
SHAPE02600,46.265663,11.391962,2028
SHAPE02600,46.265755,11.392355,2029
SHAPE02600,46.266186,11.39559,2030
SHAPE02600,46.266045,11.397463,2031
SHAPE02600,46.26606,11.398128,2032
SHAPE02600,46.266163,11.398637,2033
SHAPE02600,46.266323,11.399212,2034
SHAPE02600,46.26648,11.399551,2035
SHAPE02600,46.26707,11.400478,2036
SHAPE02600,46.26727,11.401029,2037
SHAPE02600,46.267315,11.401442,2038
SHAPE02600,46.267326,11.40186,2039
SHAPE02600,46.267277,11.402439,2040
SHAPE02600,46.267162,11.402811,2041
SHAPE02600,46.26703,11.403125,2042
SHAPE02600,46.266514,11.40417,2043
SHAPE02600,46.26645,11.404411,2044
SHAPE02600,46.26638,11.404771,2045
SHAPE02600,46.266376,11.405176,2046
SHAPE02600,46.26644,11.405666,2047
SHAPE02600,46.26652,11.40611,2048
SHAPE02600,46.266552,11.4063,2049
SHAPE02600,46.26658,11.406469,2050
SHAPE02600,46.26658,11.406469,2051
SHAPE02600,46.266716,11.40736,2052
SHAPE02600,46.266777,11.40768,2053
SHAPE02600,46.266876,11.408024,2054
SHAPE02600,46.266968,11.40828,2055
SHAPE02600,46.26709,11.408437,2056
SHAPE02600,46.2675,11.408677,2057
SHAPE02600,46.267776,11.408933,2058
SHAPE02600,46.26848,11.410124,2059
SHAPE02600,46.268555,11.410175,2060
SHAPE02600,46.27293,11.417438,2062
SHAPE02600,46.272873,11.41744,2063
SHAPE02600,46.272785,11.417446,2064
SHAPE02600,46.272507,11.417461,2065
SHAPE02600,46.27247,11.417464,2066
SHAPE02600,46.27249,11.41841,2067
SHAPE02600,46.272495,11.418609,2068
SHAPE02600,46.272495,11.419019,2069
SHAPE02600,46.27248,11.41955,2070
SHAPE02600,46.272457,11.419979,2071
SHAPE02600,46.272446,11.420133,2072
SHAPE02600,46.27243,11.420217,2073
SHAPE02600,46.272324,11.42126,2074
SHAPE02600,46.2722,11.422553,2075
SHAPE02600,46.272175,11.42286,2076
SHAPE02600,46.272167,11.4229,2077
SHAPE02600,46.272152,11.422987,2078
SHAPE02600,46.272133,11.423056,2079
SHAPE02600,46.272125,11.423076,2080
SHAPE02600,46.272076,11.42328,2081
SHAPE02600,46.27207,11.42336,2082
SHAPE02600,46.27204,11.42345,2083
SHAPE02600,46.272095,11.423527,2084
SHAPE02600,46.27214,11.423594,2085
SHAPE02600,46.27236,11.423985,2086
SHAPE02600,46.272408,11.424072,2087
SHAPE02600,46.272484,11.424209,2088
SHAPE02600,46.272484,11.424209,2089
SHAPE02600,46.272743,11.424662,2090
SHAPE02600,46.272808,11.424726,2091
SHAPE02600,46.27287,11.424789,2092
SHAPE02600,46.273006,11.424863,2093
SHAPE02600,46.27323,11.424889,2094
SHAPE02600,46.273396,11.424818,2095
SHAPE02600,46.27355,11.424715,2096
SHAPE02600,46.273617,11.424622,2097
SHAPE02600,46.27363,11.424603,2098
SHAPE02600,46.27368,11.42445,2099
SHAPE02600,46.273727,11.424284,2100
SHAPE02600,46.27374,11.424122,2101
SHAPE02600,46.27373,11.423945,2102
SHAPE02600,46.273693,11.423416,2103
SHAPE02600,46.27367,11.423168,2104
SHAPE02600,46.27362,11.422904,2105
SHAPE02600,46.273533,11.422606,2106
SHAPE02600,46.27342,11.422335,2107
SHAPE02600,46.273373,11.422176,2108
SHAPE02600,46.273357,11.422075,2109
SHAPE02600,46.273357,11.422075,2110
SHAPE02600,46.27333,11.421879,2111
SHAPE02600,46.273335,11.421576,2112
SHAPE02600,46.27336,11.421144,2113
SHAPE02600,46.273388,11.420984,2114
SHAPE02600,46.27347,11.420786,2115
SHAPE02600,46.27349,11.420743,2116
SHAPE02600,46.27365,11.420428,2117
SHAPE02600,46.273827,11.420018,2118
SHAPE02600,46.27393,11.419741,2119
SHAPE02600,46.27417,11.419073,2120
SHAPE02600,46.274235,11.418921,2121
SHAPE02600,46.274273,11.418821,2122
SHAPE02600,46.274334,11.418633,2123
SHAPE02600,46.274364,11.418503,2124
SHAPE02600,46.274395,11.418363,2125
SHAPE02600,46.27441,11.418189,2126
SHAPE02600,46.27441,11.418026,2127
SHAPE02600,46.274395,11.417878,2128
SHAPE02600,46.274345,11.417617,2129
SHAPE02600,46.27421,11.416961,2130
SHAPE02600,46.274208,11.416803,2131
SHAPE02600,46.274227,11.416711,2132
SHAPE02600,46.274227,11.416711,2133
SHAPE02600,46.274235,11.416678,2134
SHAPE02600,46.27426,11.416585,2135
SHAPE02600,46.27429,11.416506,2136
SHAPE02600,46.27436,11.416296,2137
SHAPE02600,46.274406,11.416227,2138
SHAPE02600,46.274464,11.416177,2139
SHAPE02600,46.27451,11.416172,2140
SHAPE02600,46.274555,11.416189,2141
SHAPE02600,46.274582,11.416224,2142
SHAPE02600,46.27461,11.416271,2143
SHAPE02600,46.274628,11.416331,2144
SHAPE02600,46.274628,11.416412,2145
SHAPE02600,46.2745,11.4169,2146
SHAPE02600,46.274487,11.417025,2147
SHAPE02600,46.274483,11.417164,2148
SHAPE02600,46.2745,11.41729,2149
SHAPE02600,46.2746,11.417701,2150
SHAPE02600,46.27468,11.418075,2151
SHAPE02600,46.27476,11.418446,2152
SHAPE02600,46.27479,11.418634,2153
SHAPE02600,46.274796,11.418859,2154
SHAPE02600,46.274776,11.419133,2155
SHAPE02600,46.274757,11.419381,2156
SHAPE02600,46.274723,11.419558,2157
SHAPE02600,46.274612,11.419935,2158
SHAPE02600,46.274532,11.420184,2159
SHAPE02600,46.274498,11.420328,2160
SHAPE02600,46.274475,11.420501,2161
SHAPE02600,46.274475,11.420794,2162
SHAPE02600,46.274494,11.421128,2163
SHAPE02600,46.274517,11.421227,2164
SHAPE02600,46.27456,11.421311,2165
SHAPE02600,46.274605,11.421362,2166
SHAPE02600,46.27465,11.421397,2167
SHAPE02600,46.275036,11.4215,2168
SHAPE02600,46.27511,11.421529,2169
SHAPE02600,46.275166,11.421584,2170
SHAPE02600,46.275204,11.421673,2171
SHAPE02600,46.275227,11.421768,2172
SHAPE02600,46.275223,11.421906,2173
SHAPE02600,46.27518,11.422493,2174
SHAPE02600,46.275185,11.422622,2175
SHAPE02600,46.275208,11.422771,2176
SHAPE02600,46.27541,11.423534,2177
SHAPE02600,46.275753,11.424297,2178
SHAPE02600,46.275784,11.424379,2179
SHAPE02600,46.275806,11.424493,2180
SHAPE02600,46.27585,11.424952,2181
SHAPE02600,46.275894,11.425615,2182
SHAPE02600,46.27593,11.42576,2183
SHAPE02600,46.275974,11.425847,2184
SHAPE02600,46.276047,11.425907,2185
SHAPE02600,46.276146,11.425932,2186
SHAPE02600,46.276226,11.425921,2187
SHAPE02600,46.276394,11.425907,2188
SHAPE02600,46.276535,11.425901,2189
SHAPE02600,46.276676,11.425957,2190
SHAPE02600,46.276814,11.426052,2191
SHAPE02600,46.277348,11.42655,2192
SHAPE02600,46.277428,11.426628,2193
SHAPE02600,46.277523,11.426719,2194
SHAPE02600,46.27756,11.426775,2195
SHAPE02600,46.277607,11.426845,2196
SHAPE02600,46.277676,11.426986,2197
SHAPE02600,46.27772,11.427098,2198
SHAPE02600,46.278854,11.429843,2199
SHAPE02600,46.278885,11.429917,2200
SHAPE02600,46.27897,11.43012,2201
SHAPE02600,46.27897,11.43012,2202
SHAPE02600,46.278984,11.430156,2203
SHAPE02600,46.27952,11.431448,2204
SHAPE02600,46.279575,11.431624,2205
SHAPE02600,46.279613,11.431808,2206
SHAPE02600,46.279625,11.431949,2207
SHAPE02600,46.279617,11.432088,2208
SHAPE02600,46.279583,11.432271,2209
SHAPE02600,46.279564,11.432352,2210
SHAPE02600,46.279488,11.432698,2211
SHAPE02600,46.279434,11.432943,2212
SHAPE02600,46.279343,11.43337,2213
SHAPE02600,46.279255,11.433725,2214
SHAPE02600,46.279232,11.433811,2215
SHAPE02600,46.27923,11.433867,2216
SHAPE02600,46.27926,11.433939,2217
SHAPE02600,46.2793,11.43402,2218
SHAPE02600,46.27938,11.434086,2219
SHAPE02600,46.27942,11.434111,2220
SHAPE02600,46.279465,11.434122,2221
SHAPE02600,46.279545,11.434144,2222
SHAPE02600,46.279655,11.434173,2223
SHAPE02600,46.279747,11.434198,2224
SHAPE02600,46.279816,11.434227,2225
SHAPE02600,46.280094,11.434316,2226
SHAPE02600,46.280483,11.434454,2227
SHAPE02600,46.28058,11.434488,2228
SHAPE02600,46.280758,11.434547,2229
SHAPE02600,46.280876,11.434593,2230
SHAPE02600,46.281067,11.434656,2231
SHAPE02600,46.281067,11.434656,2232
SHAPE02600,46.281185,11.434695,2233
SHAPE02600,46.281376,11.434769,2234
SHAPE02600,46.28169,11.434887,2235
SHAPE02600,46.28191,11.434996,2236
SHAPE02600,46.281986,11.435037,2237
SHAPE02600,46.282177,11.43515,2238
SHAPE02600,46.28236,11.435306,2239
SHAPE02600,46.282856,11.435821,2240
SHAPE02600,46.283554,11.436547,2241
SHAPE02600,46.283577,11.436571,2242
SHAPE02600,46.283653,11.436649,2243
SHAPE02600,46.28377,11.436805,2244
SHAPE02600,46.28437,11.437737,2245
SHAPE02600,46.284485,11.437914,2246
SHAPE02600,46.28456,11.438004,2247
SHAPE02600,46.284637,11.438084,2248
SHAPE02600,46.284805,11.438179,2249
SHAPE02600,46.285213,11.438423,2250
SHAPE02600,46.285263,11.438455,2251
SHAPE02600,46.285263,11.438455,2252
SHAPE02600,46.285316,11.438498,2253
SHAPE02600,46.28619,11.439438,2254
SHAPE02600,46.286667,11.440258,2255
SHAPE02600,46.2868,11.44043,2256
SHAPE02600,46.286835,11.44047,2257
SHAPE02600,46.286865,11.440503,2258
SHAPE02600,46.28688,11.440507,2259
SHAPE02600,46.2869,11.440503,2260
SHAPE02600,46.28693,11.440477,2261
SHAPE02600,46.287186,11.441003,2262
SHAPE02600,46.28728,11.441217,2263
SHAPE02600,46.287426,11.441538,2264
SHAPE02600,46.28747,11.441634,2265
SHAPE02600,46.28747,11.441634,2266
SHAPE02600,46.287483,11.441664,2267
SHAPE02600,46.28763,11.441988,2268
SHAPE02600,46.28771,11.442282,2269
SHAPE02600,46.28776,11.442545,2270
SHAPE02600,46.287773,11.442648,2271
SHAPE02600,46.287785,11.442716,2272
SHAPE02600,46.287792,11.443071,2273
SHAPE02600,46.287785,11.443156,2274
SHAPE02600,46.287777,11.443323,2275
SHAPE02600,46.287792,11.443973,2276
SHAPE02600,46.287834,11.444315,2277
SHAPE02600,46.28794,11.444748,2278
SHAPE02600,46.288055,11.444981,2279
SHAPE02600,46.288162,11.445106,2280
SHAPE02600,46.288437,11.445359,2281
SHAPE02600,46.288418,11.445438,2282
SHAPE02600,46.288425,11.445521,2283
SHAPE02600,46.288464,11.445586,2284
SHAPE02600,46.288517,11.445619,2285
SHAPE02600,46.288578,11.445606,2286
SHAPE02600,46.288628,11.445552,2287
SHAPE02600,46.288647,11.445471,2288
SHAPE02600,46.288803,11.44558,2289
SHAPE02600,46.288998,11.445708,2290
SHAPE02600,46.289185,11.445902,2291
SHAPE02600,46.28926,11.446062,2292
SHAPE02600,46.289307,11.446261,2293
SHAPE02600,46.28933,11.446486,2294
SHAPE02600,46.289333,11.446834,2295
SHAPE02600,46.289265,11.44687,2296
SHAPE02600,46.289223,11.446894,2297
SHAPE02600,46.28913,11.446952,2298
SHAPE02600,46.28907,11.447009,2299
SHAPE02600,46.289036,11.447087,2300
SHAPE02600,46.289017,11.447206,2301
SHAPE02600,46.289017,11.447334,2302
SHAPE02600,46.28903,11.447489,2303
SHAPE02600,46.289005,11.447659,2304
SHAPE02600,46.288967,11.448011,2305
SHAPE02600,46.288967,11.448011,2306
SHAPE02600,46.28896,11.448092,2307
SHAPE02600,46.288906,11.448547,2308
SHAPE02600,46.28888,11.448699,2309
SHAPE02600,46.28883,11.448815,2310
SHAPE02600,46.28878,11.448917,2311
SHAPE02600,46.288677,11.449039,2312
SHAPE02600,46.288437,11.449247,2313
SHAPE02600,46.28827,11.449398,2314
SHAPE02600,46.288143,11.449487,2315
SHAPE02600,46.287983,11.449554,2316
SHAPE02600,46.28759,11.449684,2317
SHAPE02600,46.287308,11.449775,2318
SHAPE02600,46.287132,11.44984,2319
SHAPE02600,46.28716,11.449982,2320
SHAPE02600,46.28723,11.450242,2321
SHAPE02600,46.28737,11.450747,2322
SHAPE02600,46.287514,11.451193,2323
SHAPE02600,46.28762,11.45153,2324
SHAPE02600,46.287674,11.45164,2325
SHAPE02600,46.28778,11.451836,2326
SHAPE02600,46.287815,11.45191,2327
SHAPE02600,46.28783,11.45197,2328
SHAPE02600,46.287888,11.452255,2329
SHAPE02600,46.28798,11.45282,2330
SHAPE02600,46.28799,11.452934,2331
SHAPE02600,46.287994,11.453058,2332
SHAPE02600,46.287987,11.45314,2333
SHAPE02600,46.28796,11.45327,2334
SHAPE02600,46.287933,11.453402,2335
SHAPE02600,46.28793,11.453501,2336
SHAPE02600,46.287945,11.453585,2337
SHAPE02600,46.287975,11.453687,2338
SHAPE02600,46.288025,11.453787,2339
SHAPE02600,46.288082,11.453885,2340
SHAPE02600,46.28815,11.453963,2341
SHAPE02600,46.28838,11.454144,2342
SHAPE02600,46.28898,11.454726,2343
SHAPE02600,46.288998,11.454745,2344
SHAPE02600,46.28911,11.454858,2345
SHAPE02600,46.28911,11.454858,2346
SHAPE02600,46.289158,11.454911,2347
SHAPE02600,46.28924,11.455005,2348
SHAPE02600,46.289425,11.455136,2349
SHAPE02600,46.289722,11.455268,2350
SHAPE02600,46.289883,11.455343,2351
SHAPE02600,46.290005,11.45542,2352
SHAPE02600,46.29013,11.455502,2353
SHAPE02600,46.29066,11.455926,2354
SHAPE02600,46.290874,11.456077,2355
SHAPE02600,46.291306,11.456431,2356
SHAPE02600,46.29157,11.456653,2357
SHAPE02600,46.29181,11.456817,2358
SHAPE02600,46.29195,11.456861,2359
SHAPE02600,46.292175,11.456866,2360
SHAPE02600,46.292316,11.456797,2361
SHAPE02600,46.292435,11.456685,2362
SHAPE02600,46.292515,11.456533,2363
SHAPE02600,46.292545,11.456442,2364
SHAPE02600,46.29253,11.456314,2365
SHAPE02600,46.29248,11.456209,2366
SHAPE02600,46.292454,11.456161,2367
SHAPE02600,46.29242,11.456115,2368
SHAPE02600,46.29242,11.456009,2369
SHAPE02600,46.292465,11.455885,2370
SHAPE02600,46.292492,11.45581,2371
SHAPE02600,46.29262,11.455919,2372
SHAPE02600,46.292744,11.456014,2373
SHAPE02600,46.292736,11.456057,2374
SHAPE02600,46.292744,11.4561,2375
SHAPE02600,46.29276,11.456138,2376
SHAPE02600,46.29278,11.456165,2377
SHAPE02600,46.292812,11.456178,2378
SHAPE02600,46.292843,11.456175,2379
SHAPE02600,46.29287,11.456155,2380
SHAPE02600,46.292904,11.456415,2381
SHAPE02600,46.292892,11.456669,2382
SHAPE02600,46.29285,11.456891,2383
SHAPE02600,46.292713,11.457192,2384
SHAPE02600,46.292667,11.457285,2385
SHAPE02600,46.29248,11.457665,2386
SHAPE02600,46.2923,11.458051,2387
SHAPE02600,46.29214,11.458405,2388
SHAPE02600,46.292076,11.458523,2389
SHAPE02600,46.29204,11.45859,2390
SHAPE02600,46.29204,11.45859,2391
SHAPE02600,46.29197,11.458723,2392
SHAPE02600,46.291904,11.458847,2393
SHAPE02600,46.291824,11.459008,2394
SHAPE02600,46.291744,11.45918,2395
SHAPE02600,46.291695,11.459326,2396
SHAPE02600,46.291664,11.459541,2397
SHAPE02600,46.291656,11.459639,2398
SHAPE02600,46.29165,11.459666,2399
SHAPE02600,46.29162,11.459799,2400
SHAPE02600,46.291588,11.459943,2401
SHAPE02600,46.29148,11.460128,2402
SHAPE02600,46.291424,11.460203,2403
SHAPE02600,46.291283,11.460373,2404
SHAPE02600,46.291203,11.460388,2405
SHAPE02600,46.29111,11.460424,2406
SHAPE02600,46.290943,11.460492,2407
SHAPE02600,46.290855,11.460542,2408
SHAPE02600,46.290737,11.460589,2409
SHAPE02600,46.29067,11.460621,2410
SHAPE02600,46.290577,11.46064,2411
SHAPE02600,46.29051,11.460625,2412
SHAPE02600,46.290375,11.460597,2413
SHAPE02600,46.290314,11.460642,2414
SHAPE02600,46.290314,11.460642,2415
SHAPE02600,46.290375,11.460597,2416
SHAPE02600,46.29051,11.460625,2417
SHAPE02600,46.290577,11.46064,2418
SHAPE02600,46.29067,11.460621,2419
SHAPE02600,46.290737,11.460589,2420
SHAPE02600,46.290855,11.460542,2421
SHAPE02600,46.290943,11.460492,2422
SHAPE02600,46.29111,11.460508,2423
SHAPE02600,46.291164,11.460528,2424
SHAPE02600,46.291237,11.460544,2425
SHAPE02600,46.291225,11.460603,2426
SHAPE02600,46.291218,11.46069,2427
SHAPE02600,46.291176,11.46097,2428
SHAPE02600,46.291138,11.461119,2429
SHAPE02600,46.29108,11.461282,2430
SHAPE02600,46.290913,11.461826,2431
SHAPE02600,46.290775,11.462267,2432
SHAPE02600,46.290684,11.46259,2433
SHAPE02600,46.29052,11.463177,2434
SHAPE02600,46.290386,11.463631,2435
SHAPE02600,46.290356,11.463749,2436
SHAPE02600,46.29033,11.463871,2437
SHAPE02600,46.290295,11.464069,2438
SHAPE02600,46.290268,11.464409,2439
SHAPE02600,46.290264,11.464477,2440
SHAPE02600,46.29028,11.464741,2441
SHAPE02600,46.290306,11.464844,2442
SHAPE02600,46.29034,11.46497,2443
SHAPE02600,46.290443,11.465352,2444
SHAPE02600,46.290478,11.465465,2445
SHAPE02600,46.290527,11.465612,2446
SHAPE02600,46.29069,11.466231,2447
SHAPE02603,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE02603,45.817726,10.955867,2
SHAPE02603,45.81759,10.955455,3
SHAPE02603,45.817513,10.95526,4
SHAPE02603,45.817455,10.955171,5
SHAPE02603,45.817448,10.95516,6
SHAPE02603,45.81744,10.955146,7
SHAPE02603,45.81703,10.954501,8
SHAPE02603,45.81678,10.954218,9
SHAPE02603,45.816734,10.954111,10
SHAPE02603,45.81672,10.953992,11
SHAPE02603,45.81672,10.953885,12
SHAPE02603,45.816696,10.953565,13
SHAPE02603,45.816696,10.953249,14
SHAPE02603,45.816742,10.952951,15
SHAPE02603,45.81691,10.952388,16
SHAPE02603,45.817,10.952111,17
SHAPE02603,45.81714,10.951697,18
SHAPE02603,45.817364,10.951196,19
SHAPE02603,45.81767,10.950659,20
SHAPE02603,45.817623,10.950556,21
SHAPE02603,45.81754,10.950409,22
SHAPE02603,45.817345,10.950139,23
SHAPE02603,45.817238,10.949932,24
SHAPE02603,45.817074,10.94962,25
SHAPE02603,45.81705,10.949584,26
SHAPE02603,45.816357,10.949971,27
SHAPE02603,45.81616,10.950121,28
SHAPE02603,45.81611,10.950198,29
SHAPE02603,45.81605,10.950363,30
SHAPE02603,45.815926,10.95072,31
SHAPE02603,45.815895,10.950756,32
SHAPE02603,45.815643,10.950979,33
SHAPE02603,45.815376,10.951125,34
SHAPE02603,45.815228,10.951155,35
SHAPE02603,45.81518,10.951139,36
SHAPE02603,45.815147,10.951106,37
SHAPE02603,45.81513,10.951064,38
SHAPE02603,45.815136,10.950992,39
SHAPE02603,45.815155,10.950874,40
SHAPE02603,45.81522,10.95067,41
SHAPE02603,45.81529,10.950535,42
SHAPE02603,45.815468,10.950195,43
SHAPE02603,45.815548,10.949992,44
SHAPE02603,45.81557,10.949878,45
SHAPE02603,45.815575,10.949632,46
SHAPE02603,45.81554,10.949417,47
SHAPE02603,45.815514,10.949357,48
SHAPE02603,45.815437,10.949283,49
SHAPE02603,45.81531,10.949267,50
SHAPE02603,45.815235,10.949305,51
SHAPE02603,45.815186,10.949358,52
SHAPE02603,45.81514,10.949468,53
SHAPE02603,45.815132,10.949622,54
SHAPE02603,45.81512,10.949853,55
SHAPE02603,45.815098,10.950068,56
SHAPE02603,45.815063,10.950225,57
SHAPE02603,45.815018,10.950363,58
SHAPE02603,45.81489,10.950621,59
SHAPE02603,45.81483,10.950717,60
SHAPE02603,45.814762,10.950805,61
SHAPE02603,45.8147,10.95087,62
SHAPE02603,45.814613,10.950917,63
SHAPE02603,45.81451,10.950949,64
SHAPE02603,45.81438,10.950963,65
SHAPE02603,45.814304,10.951002,66
SHAPE02603,45.81426,10.951065,67
SHAPE02603,45.814228,10.951152,68
SHAPE02603,45.81417,10.951437,69
SHAPE02603,45.81412,10.951807,70
SHAPE02603,45.814068,10.952017,71
SHAPE02603,45.81403,10.952065,72
SHAPE02603,45.813988,10.952102,73
SHAPE02603,45.813896,10.952138,74
SHAPE02603,45.813725,10.952191,75
SHAPE02603,45.813595,10.95228,76
SHAPE02603,45.81353,10.952329,77
SHAPE02603,45.813377,10.952497,78
SHAPE02603,45.81316,10.952806,79
SHAPE02603,45.81301,10.952959,80
SHAPE02603,45.81251,10.953318,81
SHAPE02603,45.812313,10.953554,82
SHAPE02603,45.812256,10.953608,83
SHAPE02603,45.812214,10.953621,84
SHAPE02603,45.81219,10.953621,85
SHAPE02603,45.81217,10.953603,86
SHAPE02603,45.81215,10.953571,87
SHAPE02603,45.81213,10.953522,88
SHAPE02603,45.812122,10.953475,89
SHAPE02603,45.812134,10.953415,90
SHAPE02603,45.812153,10.953376,91
SHAPE02603,45.812187,10.953347,92
SHAPE02603,45.812542,10.953046,93
SHAPE02603,45.81273,10.952872,94
SHAPE02603,45.81291,10.952685,95
SHAPE02603,45.81294,10.952607,96
SHAPE02603,45.812923,10.952529,97
SHAPE02603,45.81289,10.952484,98
SHAPE02603,45.812843,10.952492,99
SHAPE02603,45.812744,10.952615,100
SHAPE02603,45.812664,10.952723,101
SHAPE02603,45.812542,10.952795,102
SHAPE02603,45.812305,10.952795,103
SHAPE02603,45.81224,10.952816,104
SHAPE02603,45.81218,10.95287,105
SHAPE02603,45.81209,10.952988,106
SHAPE02603,45.811783,10.953372,107
SHAPE02603,45.811634,10.953397,108
SHAPE02603,45.811504,10.953389,109
SHAPE02603,45.81142,10.953394,110
SHAPE02603,45.811333,10.95343,111
SHAPE02603,45.811256,10.953491,112
SHAPE02603,45.811115,10.953608,113
SHAPE02603,45.810917,10.953799,114
SHAPE02603,45.810772,10.953917,115
SHAPE02603,45.81069,10.953952,116
SHAPE02603,45.810616,10.953972,117
SHAPE02603,45.810326,10.953996,118
SHAPE02603,45.81008,10.954006,119
SHAPE02603,45.809998,10.953952,120
SHAPE02603,45.8099,10.953855,121
SHAPE02603,45.80979,10.953737,122
SHAPE02603,45.809704,10.95368,123
SHAPE02603,45.80959,10.953657,124
SHAPE02603,45.809475,10.953646,125
SHAPE02603,45.80928,10.953675,126
SHAPE02603,45.80921,10.953697,127
SHAPE02603,45.809128,10.953737,128
SHAPE02603,45.808914,10.953853,129
SHAPE02603,45.808872,10.953856,130
SHAPE02603,45.808823,10.953845,131
SHAPE02603,45.808773,10.953819,132
SHAPE02603,45.80865,10.953732,133
SHAPE02603,45.808315,10.95347,134
SHAPE02603,45.808247,10.953395,135
SHAPE02603,45.808247,10.953395,136
SHAPE02603,45.808113,10.953253,137
SHAPE02603,45.80775,10.953113,138
SHAPE02603,45.807533,10.952999,139
SHAPE02603,45.80722,10.952547,140
SHAPE02603,45.80681,10.952182,141
SHAPE02603,45.806595,10.952062,142
SHAPE02603,45.80645,10.952045,143
SHAPE02603,45.80638,10.952077,144
SHAPE02603,45.806313,10.952127,145
SHAPE02603,45.80629,10.952168,146
SHAPE02603,45.80629,10.952168,147
SHAPE02603,45.806213,10.952301,148
SHAPE02603,45.806137,10.952515,149
SHAPE02603,45.806087,10.952685,150
SHAPE02603,45.806046,10.952857,151
SHAPE02603,45.806046,10.952957,152
SHAPE02603,45.806084,10.953051,153
SHAPE02603,45.80615,10.953097,154
SHAPE02603,45.806232,10.953092,155
SHAPE02603,45.806484,10.953087,156
SHAPE02603,45.8066,10.953121,157
SHAPE02603,45.806698,10.953204,158
SHAPE02603,45.806805,10.953271,159
SHAPE02603,45.80692,10.953378,160
SHAPE02603,45.80702,10.953504,161
SHAPE02603,45.8071,10.953737,162
SHAPE02603,45.80717,10.954055,163
SHAPE02603,45.807167,10.954253,164
SHAPE02603,45.807137,10.954445,165
SHAPE02603,45.807148,10.954643,166
SHAPE02603,45.8072,10.954729,167
SHAPE02603,45.807255,10.954821,168
SHAPE02603,45.807365,10.954984,169
SHAPE02603,45.80743,10.955104,170
SHAPE02603,45.80742,10.955259,171
SHAPE02603,45.8074,10.955684,172
SHAPE02603,45.80741,10.955861,173
SHAPE02603,45.80745,10.956059,174
SHAPE02603,45.807556,10.956286,175
SHAPE02603,45.807613,10.956487,176
SHAPE02603,45.807636,10.956732,177
SHAPE02603,45.807636,10.957193,178
SHAPE02603,45.80769,10.957485,179
SHAPE02603,45.807713,10.957622,180
SHAPE02603,45.80814,10.958523,181
SHAPE02603,45.80837,10.958952,182
SHAPE02603,45.80844,10.959195,183
SHAPE02603,45.808464,10.959412,184
SHAPE02603,45.808483,10.959483,185
SHAPE02603,45.8085,10.959538,186
SHAPE02603,45.808563,10.959682,187
SHAPE02603,45.808876,10.96012,188
SHAPE02603,45.808956,10.960253,189
SHAPE02603,45.80901,10.960402,190
SHAPE02603,45.809044,10.960585,191
SHAPE02603,45.809105,10.961065,192
SHAPE02603,45.809128,10.961247,193
SHAPE02603,45.809116,10.961475,194
SHAPE02603,45.809013,10.961954,195
SHAPE02603,45.808983,10.962754,196
SHAPE02603,45.808994,10.962925,197
SHAPE02603,45.80907,10.963144,198
SHAPE02603,45.80918,10.963373,199
SHAPE02603,45.80921,10.963548,200
SHAPE02603,45.80921,10.963685,201
SHAPE02603,45.809174,10.963905,202
SHAPE02603,45.809116,10.964107,203
SHAPE02603,45.809017,10.96435,204
SHAPE02603,45.80888,10.964607,205
SHAPE02603,45.808826,10.965123,206
SHAPE02603,45.808712,10.965514,207
SHAPE02603,45.80869,10.965893,208
SHAPE02603,45.80871,10.966139,209
SHAPE02603,45.80869,10.966297,210
SHAPE02603,45.80861,10.966817,211
SHAPE02603,45.80859,10.967175,212
SHAPE02603,45.808613,10.967515,213
SHAPE02603,45.808693,10.967857,214
SHAPE02603,45.808693,10.967857,215
SHAPE02603,45.80874,10.96805,216
SHAPE02603,45.808754,10.968328,217
SHAPE02603,45.808716,10.968762,218
SHAPE02603,45.808765,10.968938,219
SHAPE02603,45.808865,10.969256,220
SHAPE02603,45.808937,10.969386,221
SHAPE02603,45.809,10.969506,222
SHAPE02603,45.80903,10.969623,223
SHAPE02603,45.809032,10.96977,224
SHAPE02603,45.809002,10.969949,225
SHAPE02603,45.80891,10.97023,226
SHAPE02603,45.808895,10.970386,227
SHAPE02603,45.808903,10.970596,228
SHAPE02603,45.808903,10.970731,229
SHAPE02603,45.8089,10.970838,230
SHAPE02603,45.80886,10.970918,231
SHAPE02603,45.8088,10.970955,232
SHAPE02603,45.808613,10.970993,233
SHAPE02603,45.80839,10.970983,234
SHAPE02603,45.808186,10.97099,235
SHAPE02603,45.808117,10.970937,236
SHAPE02603,45.808075,10.970905,237
SHAPE02603,45.808037,10.970854,238
SHAPE02603,45.808037,10.970854,239
SHAPE02603,45.808075,10.970905,240
SHAPE02603,45.808117,10.970937,241
SHAPE02603,45.808186,10.97099,242
SHAPE02603,45.808125,10.971054,243
SHAPE02603,45.80809,10.971149,244
SHAPE02603,45.80802,10.971317,245
SHAPE02603,45.80794,10.971562,246
SHAPE02603,45.80794,10.971562,247
SHAPE02603,45.80786,10.971762,248
SHAPE02603,45.80773,10.971994,249
SHAPE02603,45.80767,10.97203,250
SHAPE02603,45.80759,10.972048,251
SHAPE02603,45.8075,10.972059,252
SHAPE02603,45.807404,10.972051,253
SHAPE02603,45.806953,10.971889,254
SHAPE02603,45.80659,10.971725,255
SHAPE02603,45.806477,10.971704,256
SHAPE02603,45.806362,10.971725,257
SHAPE02603,45.806206,10.971789,258
SHAPE02603,45.805225,10.972394,259
SHAPE02603,45.805107,10.972517,260
SHAPE02603,45.805023,10.972648,261
SHAPE02603,45.805008,10.972901,262
SHAPE02603,45.805027,10.973001,263
SHAPE02603,45.805077,10.973127,264
SHAPE02603,45.805206,10.973234,265
SHAPE02603,45.8054,10.973365,266
SHAPE02603,45.805622,10.973454,267
SHAPE02603,45.805706,10.973539,268
SHAPE02603,45.805767,10.973733,269
SHAPE02603,45.805763,10.973976,270
SHAPE02603,45.805744,10.974659,271
SHAPE02603,45.80575,10.975044,272
SHAPE02603,45.805786,10.975176,273
SHAPE02603,45.805607,10.975157,274
SHAPE02603,45.805607,10.975157,275
SHAPE02603,45.805786,10.975176,276
SHAPE02603,45.805832,10.975223,277
SHAPE02603,45.806023,10.975327,278
SHAPE02603,45.806656,10.975613,279
SHAPE02603,45.806908,10.975742,280
SHAPE02603,45.807026,10.975858,281
SHAPE02603,45.80714,10.976059,282
SHAPE02603,45.807224,10.976259,283
SHAPE02603,45.807285,10.97643,284
SHAPE02603,45.807396,10.976695,285
SHAPE02603,45.807503,10.976861,286
SHAPE02603,45.80785,10.977272,287
SHAPE02603,45.808144,10.977473,288
SHAPE02603,45.808273,10.977561,289
SHAPE02603,45.808556,10.977715,290
SHAPE02603,45.808685,10.977784,291
SHAPE02603,45.809658,10.978372,292
SHAPE02603,45.809834,10.978496,293
SHAPE02603,45.809937,10.978609,294
SHAPE02603,45.81029,10.979253,295
SHAPE02603,45.81029,10.979253,296
SHAPE02603,45.81058,10.979775,297
SHAPE02603,45.810497,10.979839,298
SHAPE02603,45.810448,10.979942,299
SHAPE02603,45.810436,10.980134,300
SHAPE02603,45.810608,10.980683,301
SHAPE02603,45.810642,10.980998,302
SHAPE02603,45.810646,10.981027,303
SHAPE02603,45.810696,10.98131,304
SHAPE02603,45.8108,10.981517,305
SHAPE02603,45.810875,10.981621,306
SHAPE02603,45.810883,10.981712,307
SHAPE02603,45.810852,10.981791,308
SHAPE02603,45.81081,10.981821,309
SHAPE02603,45.810764,10.981812,310
SHAPE02603,45.810722,10.981776,311
SHAPE02603,45.81067,10.981692,312
SHAPE02603,45.810608,10.981566,313
SHAPE02603,45.810486,10.981405,314
SHAPE02603,45.810387,10.98132,315
SHAPE02603,45.810246,10.981243,316
SHAPE02603,45.809917,10.981066,317
SHAPE02603,45.80965,10.980906,318
SHAPE02603,45.809486,10.980783,319
SHAPE02603,45.809425,10.980705,320
SHAPE02603,45.80927,10.980499,321
SHAPE02603,45.809177,10.980459,322
SHAPE02603,45.809113,10.980494,323
SHAPE02603,45.80909,10.980567,324
SHAPE02603,45.809097,10.98064,325
SHAPE02603,45.80916,10.980803,326
SHAPE02603,45.809193,10.980899,327
SHAPE02603,45.809288,10.981058,328
SHAPE02603,45.809288,10.981058,329
SHAPE02603,45.809376,10.98121,330
SHAPE02603,45.80945,10.981414,331
SHAPE02603,45.809517,10.98176,332
SHAPE02603,45.80961,10.982158,333
SHAPE02603,45.80967,10.982548,334
SHAPE02603,45.809685,10.982697,335
SHAPE02603,45.809673,10.982898,336
SHAPE02603,45.80961,10.983204,337
SHAPE02603,45.8096,10.983476,338
SHAPE02603,45.809612,10.983624,339
SHAPE02603,45.809597,10.983739,340
SHAPE02603,45.80956,10.983798,341
SHAPE02603,45.80952,10.983818,342
SHAPE02603,45.80949,10.983814,343
SHAPE02603,45.80946,10.983788,344
SHAPE02603,45.80943,10.98372,345
SHAPE02603,45.809402,10.983502,346
SHAPE02603,45.80938,10.983217,347
SHAPE02603,45.809345,10.983006,348
SHAPE02603,45.80925,10.982786,349
SHAPE02603,45.80911,10.982635,350
SHAPE02603,45.808926,10.982527,351
SHAPE02603,45.808598,10.982435,352
SHAPE02603,45.80839,10.982244,353
SHAPE02603,45.808235,10.982059,354
SHAPE02603,45.808083,10.981874,355
SHAPE02603,45.808083,10.981874,356
SHAPE02603,45.80794,10.981688,357
SHAPE02603,45.8077,10.981381,358
SHAPE02603,45.80757,10.981264,359
SHAPE02603,45.807446,10.981198,360
SHAPE02603,45.807053,10.981035,361
SHAPE02603,45.80667,10.980844,362
SHAPE02603,45.806618,10.980824,363
SHAPE02603,45.80621,10.980691,364
SHAPE02603,45.806034,10.980553,365
SHAPE02603,45.805916,10.980392,366
SHAPE02603,45.80583,10.980237,367
SHAPE02603,45.80579,10.980063,368
SHAPE02603,45.805782,10.979692,369
SHAPE02603,45.80577,10.97942,370
SHAPE02603,45.80575,10.979295,371
SHAPE02603,45.805706,10.979215,372
SHAPE02603,45.805614,10.979156,373
SHAPE02603,45.805515,10.979156,374
SHAPE02603,45.805496,10.979167,375
SHAPE02603,45.805496,10.979167,376
SHAPE02603,45.805447,10.979195,377
SHAPE02603,45.80538,10.979266,378
SHAPE02603,45.805187,10.979466,379
SHAPE02603,45.804955,10.979601,380
SHAPE02603,45.804752,10.979643,381
SHAPE02603,45.804527,10.979677,382
SHAPE02603,45.804268,10.979671,383
SHAPE02603,45.804058,10.979613,384
SHAPE02603,45.803833,10.97952,385
SHAPE02603,45.80341,10.979274,386
SHAPE02603,45.803123,10.979064,387
SHAPE02603,45.802776,10.978786,388
SHAPE02603,45.80252,10.978574,389
SHAPE02603,45.802353,10.978415,390
SHAPE02603,45.802208,10.978209,391
SHAPE02603,45.802135,10.978079,392
SHAPE02603,45.80207,10.977967,393
SHAPE02603,45.801964,10.977764,394
SHAPE02603,45.801876,10.977556,395
SHAPE02603,45.801846,10.977327,396
SHAPE02603,45.80183,10.977049,397
SHAPE02603,45.801815,10.976805,398
SHAPE02603,45.8018,10.976665,399
SHAPE02603,45.80174,10.976487,400
SHAPE02603,45.80162,10.976251,401
SHAPE02603,45.801495,10.976034,402
SHAPE02603,45.801315,10.975734,403
SHAPE02603,45.80115,10.975469,404
SHAPE02603,45.801094,10.975349,405
SHAPE02603,45.801056,10.975235,406
SHAPE02603,45.80104,10.975102,407
SHAPE02603,45.80105,10.974975,408
SHAPE02603,45.801105,10.974747,409
SHAPE02603,45.80112,10.974601,410
SHAPE02603,45.801105,10.97454,411
SHAPE02603,45.801067,10.974486,412
SHAPE02603,45.801018,10.974471,413
SHAPE02603,45.800957,10.974508,414
SHAPE02603,45.800896,10.974624,415
SHAPE02603,45.80084,10.974904,416
SHAPE02603,45.80073,10.975253,417
SHAPE02603,45.800617,10.97556,418
SHAPE02603,45.80053,10.975906,419
SHAPE02603,45.800484,10.976081,420
SHAPE02603,45.800484,10.976081,421
SHAPE02603,45.80046,10.976178,422
SHAPE02603,45.800457,10.976408,423
SHAPE02603,45.80048,10.976701,424
SHAPE02603,45.80052,10.976847,425
SHAPE02603,45.80058,10.977057,426
SHAPE02603,45.80059,10.977208,427
SHAPE02603,45.80056,10.977343,428
SHAPE02603,45.80052,10.977455,429
SHAPE02603,45.80047,10.977562,430
SHAPE02603,45.800346,10.977741,431
SHAPE02603,45.800224,10.978008,432
SHAPE02603,45.800144,10.978159,433
SHAPE02603,45.80007,10.978213,434
SHAPE02603,45.8,10.978198,435
SHAPE02603,45.799957,10.978141,436
SHAPE02603,45.79994,10.978076,437
SHAPE02603,45.79995,10.977954,438
SHAPE02603,45.800034,10.977734,439
SHAPE02603,45.800037,10.977603,440
SHAPE02603,45.79999,10.977497,441
SHAPE02603,45.799934,10.977428,442
SHAPE02603,45.799843,10.977376,443
SHAPE02603,45.799732,10.977343,444
SHAPE02603,45.799553,10.977237,445
SHAPE02603,45.799454,10.977085,446
SHAPE02603,45.799397,10.976962,447
SHAPE02603,45.799374,10.976842,448
SHAPE02603,45.799355,10.976618,449
SHAPE02603,45.799297,10.975131,450
SHAPE02603,45.79929,10.97492,451
SHAPE02603,45.799248,10.974753,452
SHAPE02603,45.799168,10.974622,453
SHAPE02603,45.799053,10.97454,454
SHAPE02603,45.798744,10.974418,455
SHAPE02603,45.798485,10.974314,456
SHAPE02603,45.798294,10.974227,457
SHAPE02603,45.797916,10.974071,458
SHAPE02603,45.79774,10.974002,459
SHAPE02603,45.797604,10.973881,460
SHAPE02603,45.79748,10.973638,461
SHAPE02603,45.797432,10.973581,462
SHAPE02603,45.79733,10.973515,463
SHAPE02603,45.797184,10.973534,464
SHAPE02603,45.797054,10.973617,465
SHAPE02603,45.796967,10.973719,466
SHAPE02603,45.796883,10.973779,467
SHAPE02603,45.796818,10.97379,468
SHAPE02603,45.796753,10.973769,469
SHAPE02603,45.796726,10.973757,470
SHAPE02603,45.79669,10.973739,471
SHAPE02603,45.796654,10.973669,472
SHAPE02603,45.796608,10.973573,473
SHAPE02603,45.796597,10.973429,474
SHAPE02603,45.79665,10.973187,475
SHAPE02603,45.796684,10.972969,476
SHAPE02603,45.796684,10.972773,477
SHAPE02603,45.796604,10.972495,478
SHAPE02603,45.796494,10.972374,479
SHAPE02603,45.796425,10.972313,480
SHAPE02603,45.796288,10.97227,481
SHAPE02603,45.796043,10.972215,482
SHAPE02603,45.795982,10.972185,483
SHAPE02603,45.79594,10.972138,484
SHAPE02603,45.795963,10.97233,485
SHAPE02603,45.79609,10.972649,486
SHAPE02603,45.796177,10.972862,487
SHAPE02603,45.796185,10.97303,488
SHAPE02603,45.79613,10.973188,489
SHAPE02603,45.795773,10.973737,490
SHAPE02603,45.795696,10.973835,491
SHAPE02603,45.79562,10.973909,492
SHAPE02603,45.795483,10.97401,493
SHAPE02603,45.79539,10.974108,494
SHAPE02603,45.79536,10.974232,495
SHAPE02603,45.795383,10.974292,496
SHAPE02603,45.795383,10.974292,497
SHAPE02603,45.79536,10.974232,498
SHAPE02603,45.79539,10.974108,499
SHAPE02603,45.795483,10.97401,500
SHAPE02603,45.79562,10.973909,501
SHAPE02603,45.795696,10.973835,502
SHAPE02603,45.795773,10.973737,503
SHAPE02603,45.79613,10.973188,504
SHAPE02603,45.796185,10.97303,505
SHAPE02603,45.796177,10.972862,506
SHAPE02603,45.79609,10.972649,507
SHAPE02603,45.795963,10.97233,508
SHAPE02603,45.79594,10.972138,509
SHAPE02603,45.795918,10.972077,510
SHAPE02603,45.795906,10.972028,511
SHAPE02603,45.7959,10.971848,512
SHAPE02603,45.79589,10.971405,513
SHAPE02603,45.795887,10.971328,514
SHAPE02603,45.795887,10.971213,515
SHAPE02603,45.795864,10.971082,516
SHAPE02603,45.795815,10.97097,517
SHAPE02603,45.795704,10.970861,518
SHAPE02603,45.795586,10.970713,519
SHAPE02603,45.79546,10.970518,520
SHAPE02603,45.795444,10.970386,521
SHAPE02603,45.79547,10.970002,522
SHAPE02603,45.79549,10.969791,523
SHAPE02603,45.79552,10.969584,524
SHAPE02603,45.79561,10.969489,525
SHAPE02603,45.79575,10.969392,526
SHAPE02603,45.795803,10.969328,527
SHAPE02603,45.79583,10.969246,528
SHAPE02603,45.79583,10.969132,529
SHAPE02603,45.79571,10.968825,530
SHAPE02603,45.795654,10.968671,531
SHAPE02603,45.795628,10.968523,532
SHAPE02603,45.795643,10.968358,533
SHAPE02603,45.795815,10.967743,534
SHAPE02603,45.795925,10.967203,535
SHAPE02603,45.796043,10.965994,536
SHAPE02603,45.796043,10.965994,537
SHAPE02603,45.796078,10.965407,538
SHAPE02603,45.796047,10.964869,539
SHAPE02603,45.79611,10.964481,540
SHAPE02603,45.796177,10.964234,541
SHAPE02603,45.796207,10.964005,542
SHAPE02603,45.79617,10.96376,543
SHAPE02603,45.795883,10.96347,544
SHAPE02603,45.795647,10.963111,545
SHAPE02603,45.795597,10.9628,546
SHAPE02603,45.79554,10.962633,547
SHAPE02603,45.79539,10.962432,548
SHAPE02603,45.795242,10.96211,549
SHAPE02603,45.795067,10.96176,550
SHAPE02603,45.794933,10.961408,551
SHAPE02603,45.79478,10.960816,552
SHAPE02603,45.794724,10.960666,553
SHAPE02603,45.79448,10.960301,554
SHAPE02603,45.794437,10.960202,555
SHAPE02603,45.794415,10.960042,556
SHAPE02603,45.794426,10.959877,557
SHAPE02603,45.794483,10.959677,558
SHAPE02603,45.79461,10.959503,559
SHAPE02603,45.794746,10.959387,560
SHAPE02603,45.794804,10.959285,561
SHAPE02603,45.794792,10.959196,562
SHAPE02603,45.79474,10.959096,563
SHAPE02603,45.794586,10.958888,564
SHAPE02603,45.794502,10.958741,565
SHAPE02603,45.79448,10.958602,566
SHAPE02603,45.794533,10.958501,567
SHAPE02603,45.79462,10.958504,568
SHAPE02603,45.79478,10.958531,569
SHAPE02603,45.795654,10.958584,570
SHAPE02603,45.795753,10.958526,571
SHAPE02603,45.79583,10.958417,572
SHAPE02603,45.79616,10.957603,573
SHAPE02603,45.79624,10.957435,574
SHAPE02603,45.7963,10.957338,575
SHAPE02603,45.79644,10.957267,576
SHAPE02603,45.7966,10.957195,577
SHAPE02603,45.796722,10.957067,578
SHAPE02603,45.79691,10.956615,579
SHAPE02603,45.79699,10.956318,580
SHAPE02603,45.797077,10.956227,581
SHAPE02603,45.797302,10.956154,582
SHAPE02603,45.797436,10.956054,583
SHAPE02603,45.797577,10.955868,584
SHAPE02603,45.79764,10.955784,585
SHAPE02603,45.79772,10.955727,586
SHAPE02603,45.79783,10.955743,587
SHAPE02603,45.797894,10.955828,588
SHAPE02603,45.797997,10.956059,589
SHAPE02603,45.798176,10.956265,590
SHAPE02603,45.798313,10.956334,591
SHAPE02603,45.79926,10.956361,592
SHAPE02603,45.799652,10.956443,593
SHAPE02603,45.79988,10.956477,594
SHAPE02603,45.800083,10.956473,595
SHAPE02603,45.800236,10.956403,596
SHAPE02603,45.80047,10.95626,597
SHAPE02603,45.800587,10.956162,598
SHAPE02603,45.80073,10.956055,599
SHAPE02603,45.800774,10.956024,600
SHAPE02603,45.80099,10.955907,601
SHAPE02603,45.801006,10.95589,602
SHAPE02606,45.89109,10.949608,1
SHAPE02606,45.891197,10.949806,2
SHAPE02606,45.891438,10.950084,3
SHAPE02606,45.891468,10.950194,4
SHAPE02606,45.891476,10.950217,5
SHAPE02606,45.89148,10.950311,6
SHAPE02606,45.891544,10.950418,7
SHAPE02606,45.891563,10.95052,8
SHAPE02606,45.891563,10.951023,9
SHAPE02606,45.8916,10.951119,10
SHAPE02606,45.89171,10.951228,11
SHAPE02606,45.89182,10.951283,12
SHAPE02606,45.89179,10.951337,13
SHAPE02606,45.891663,10.951712,14
SHAPE02606,45.891613,10.951714,15
SHAPE02606,45.89156,10.951759,16
SHAPE02606,45.89152,10.951848,17
SHAPE02606,45.89149,10.951995,18
SHAPE02606,45.891464,10.952165,19
SHAPE02606,45.89143,10.95224,20
SHAPE02606,45.891388,10.952278,21
SHAPE02606,45.891354,10.952293,22
SHAPE02606,45.89126,10.95225,23
SHAPE02606,45.891216,10.952192,24
SHAPE02606,45.891,10.951906,25
SHAPE02606,45.891,10.951906,26
SHAPE02606,45.890575,10.951347,27
SHAPE02606,45.890457,10.951151,28
SHAPE02606,45.8904,10.951056,29
SHAPE02606,45.890083,10.950449,30
SHAPE02606,45.889896,10.950092,31
SHAPE02606,45.8897,10.949724,32
SHAPE02606,45.88961,10.949599,33
SHAPE02606,45.889553,10.94953,34
SHAPE02606,45.889378,10.949404,35
SHAPE02606,45.88911,10.94932,36
SHAPE02606,45.88904,10.949268,37
SHAPE02606,45.888943,10.94913,38
SHAPE02606,45.888855,10.949007,39
SHAPE02606,45.888832,10.948973,40
SHAPE02606,45.888763,10.948893,41
SHAPE02606,45.88863,10.948734,42
SHAPE02606,45.88863,10.948734,43
SHAPE02606,45.888412,10.948496,44
SHAPE02606,45.888294,10.948367,45
SHAPE02606,45.88802,10.948148,46
SHAPE02606,45.88781,10.948036,47
SHAPE02606,45.887646,10.947956,48
SHAPE02606,45.88758,10.947903,49
SHAPE02606,45.887524,10.947861,50
SHAPE02606,45.88739,10.94773,51
SHAPE02606,45.88722,10.947488,52
SHAPE02606,45.887127,10.9473,53
SHAPE02606,45.88702,10.947109,54
SHAPE02606,45.886894,10.946824,55
SHAPE02606,45.88685,10.94668,56
SHAPE02606,45.88685,10.94668,57
SHAPE02606,45.886814,10.946571,58
SHAPE02606,45.88674,10.946336,59
SHAPE02606,45.886463,10.945867,60
SHAPE02606,45.886223,10.945522,61
SHAPE02606,45.88609,10.945327,62
SHAPE02606,45.885952,10.945242,63
SHAPE02606,45.885914,10.945215,64
SHAPE02606,45.885452,10.944927,65
SHAPE02606,45.88519,10.944674,66
SHAPE02606,45.88504,10.944434,67
SHAPE02606,45.884907,10.944243,68
SHAPE02606,45.88434,10.943431,69
SHAPE02606,45.883984,10.942917,70
SHAPE02606,45.883904,10.942791,71
SHAPE02606,45.88386,10.94268,72
SHAPE02606,45.88385,10.942656,73
SHAPE02606,45.88382,10.942487,74
SHAPE02606,45.883816,10.94232,75
SHAPE02606,45.883835,10.942138,76
SHAPE02606,45.883923,10.941673,77
SHAPE02606,45.88396,10.941421,78
SHAPE02606,45.883965,10.940808,79
SHAPE02606,45.883957,10.940523,80
SHAPE02606,45.88395,10.940303,81
SHAPE02606,45.883915,10.940114,82
SHAPE02606,45.88387,10.939944,83
SHAPE02606,45.883823,10.939816,84
SHAPE02606,45.883785,10.939728,85
SHAPE02606,45.883408,10.938811,86
SHAPE02606,45.883358,10.938713,87
SHAPE02606,45.883297,10.93865,88
SHAPE02606,45.883205,10.938622,89
SHAPE02606,45.88313,10.938642,90
SHAPE02606,45.88307,10.938702,91
SHAPE02606,45.883034,10.938793,92
SHAPE02606,45.883015,10.93887,93
SHAPE02606,45.883,10.938941,94
SHAPE02606,45.882973,10.939206,95
SHAPE02606,45.882927,10.939573,96
SHAPE02606,45.882896,10.939746,97
SHAPE02606,45.88287,10.939823,98
SHAPE02606,45.88283,10.93992,99
SHAPE02606,45.882748,10.94003,100
SHAPE02606,45.882652,10.940114,101
SHAPE02606,45.88254,10.940166,102
SHAPE02606,45.882427,10.940179,103
SHAPE02606,45.88231,10.940142,104
SHAPE02606,45.882195,10.940055,105
SHAPE02606,45.8821,10.939935,106
SHAPE02606,45.88203,10.939783,107
SHAPE02606,45.881985,10.939579,108
SHAPE02606,45.88196,10.939396,109
SHAPE02606,45.881943,10.939265,110
SHAPE02606,45.881893,10.93906,111
SHAPE02606,45.88184,10.938884,112
SHAPE02606,45.881786,10.938791,113
SHAPE02606,45.881752,10.938727,114
SHAPE02606,45.881676,10.938599,115
SHAPE02606,45.88159,10.9385,116
SHAPE02606,45.881504,10.938425,117
SHAPE02606,45.881386,10.938329,118
SHAPE02606,45.881386,10.938329,119
SHAPE02606,45.881344,10.938295,120
SHAPE02606,45.88119,10.93819,121
SHAPE02606,45.881027,10.938091,122
SHAPE02606,45.880898,10.937945,123
SHAPE02606,45.88091,10.938025,124
SHAPE02606,45.88095,10.938092,125
SHAPE02606,45.881,10.938139,126
SHAPE02606,45.88103,10.938176,127
SHAPE02606,45.88103,10.938192,128
SHAPE02606,45.881027,10.93821,129
SHAPE02606,45.881023,10.938223,130
SHAPE02606,45.881016,10.938232,131
SHAPE02606,45.88097,10.938241,132
SHAPE02606,45.880917,10.938244,133
SHAPE02606,45.88084,10.938243,134
SHAPE02606,45.88072,10.938234,135
SHAPE02606,45.8806,10.938209,136
SHAPE02606,45.880394,10.938209,137
SHAPE02606,45.880093,10.938265,138
SHAPE02606,45.880005,10.938254,139
SHAPE02606,45.879898,10.938242,140
SHAPE02606,45.879772,10.938161,141
SHAPE02606,45.879627,10.937945,142
SHAPE02606,45.879578,10.937821,143
SHAPE02606,45.879547,10.937695,144
SHAPE02606,45.87949,10.937347,145
SHAPE02606,45.879463,10.937204,146
SHAPE02606,45.879425,10.937078,147
SHAPE02606,45.879337,10.936892,148
SHAPE02606,45.879227,10.936759,149
SHAPE02606,45.879185,10.936512,150
SHAPE02606,45.87915,10.936281,151
SHAPE02606,45.87909,10.936152,152
SHAPE02606,45.878975,10.936072,153
SHAPE02606,45.878857,10.935997,154
SHAPE02606,45.878654,10.935933,155
SHAPE02606,45.87857,10.935924,156
SHAPE02606,45.878513,10.935917,157
SHAPE02606,45.878418,10.935905,158
SHAPE02606,45.878292,10.935868,159
SHAPE02606,45.878254,10.935838,160
SHAPE02606,45.878216,10.935804,161
SHAPE02606,45.87813,10.935702,162
SHAPE02606,45.877945,10.935588,163
SHAPE02606,45.877853,10.935489,164
SHAPE02606,45.877777,10.935377,165
SHAPE02606,45.877716,10.935247,166
SHAPE02606,45.877644,10.935148,167
SHAPE02606,45.877495,10.934972,168
SHAPE02606,45.877483,10.934834,169
SHAPE02606,45.87744,10.934441,170
SHAPE02606,45.877346,10.934339,171
SHAPE02606,45.87722,10.9342,172
SHAPE02606,45.87722,10.9342,173
SHAPE02606,45.87711,10.93408,174
SHAPE02606,45.87649,10.933434,175
SHAPE02606,45.87621,10.933127,176
SHAPE02606,45.875793,10.932676,177
SHAPE02606,45.875378,10.93223,178
SHAPE02606,45.87483,10.93163,179
SHAPE02606,45.8747,10.931487,180
SHAPE02606,45.874634,10.931414,181
SHAPE02606,45.87444,10.931227,182
SHAPE02606,45.87413,10.930993,183
SHAPE02606,45.8736,10.93064,184
SHAPE02606,45.873528,10.930592,185
SHAPE02606,45.873383,10.930405,186
SHAPE02606,45.873253,10.930151,187
SHAPE02606,45.873184,10.929796,188
SHAPE02606,45.87302,10.928878,189
SHAPE02606,45.873013,10.928853,190
SHAPE02606,45.87298,10.928752,191
SHAPE02606,45.872932,10.928691,192
SHAPE02606,45.872875,10.928667,193
SHAPE02606,45.872818,10.928677,194
SHAPE02606,45.87277,10.92874,195
SHAPE02606,45.872757,10.928842,196
SHAPE02606,45.872753,10.92899,197
SHAPE02606,45.872753,10.929038,198
SHAPE02606,45.872753,10.929173,199
SHAPE02606,45.87273,10.929341,200
SHAPE02606,45.872623,10.929693,201
SHAPE02606,45.872463,10.930085,202
SHAPE02606,45.872353,10.930285,203
SHAPE02606,45.87224,10.930395,204
SHAPE02606,45.872135,10.930462,205
SHAPE02606,45.871983,10.93051,206
SHAPE02606,45.87142,10.930603,207
SHAPE02606,45.871273,10.930646,208
SHAPE02606,45.87117,10.930737,209
SHAPE02606,45.87107,10.930932,210
SHAPE02606,45.871025,10.931125,211
SHAPE02606,45.871006,10.931272,212
SHAPE02606,45.871014,10.931448,213
SHAPE02606,45.871048,10.931602,214
SHAPE02606,45.871098,10.931767,215
SHAPE02606,45.87171,10.933168,216
SHAPE02606,45.87173,10.933297,217
SHAPE02606,45.871708,10.933369,218
SHAPE02606,45.871655,10.933429,219
SHAPE02606,45.87161,10.933426,220
SHAPE02606,45.87156,10.933403,221
SHAPE02606,45.871517,10.933367,222
SHAPE02606,45.871326,10.932938,223
SHAPE02606,45.871227,10.932822,224
SHAPE02606,45.87092,10.932559,225
SHAPE02606,45.87081,10.932479,226
SHAPE02606,45.870754,10.932456,227
SHAPE02606,45.870693,10.932449,228
SHAPE02606,45.87065,10.932467,229
SHAPE02606,45.870617,10.932512,230
SHAPE02606,45.870605,10.932577,231
SHAPE02606,45.870605,10.93265,232
SHAPE02606,45.870632,10.932728,233
SHAPE02606,45.870678,10.932795,234
SHAPE02606,45.870815,10.932998,235
SHAPE02606,45.8709,10.933137,236
SHAPE02606,45.87096,10.933263,237
SHAPE02606,45.871437,10.934484,238
SHAPE02606,45.87156,10.934687,239
SHAPE02606,45.871674,10.93485,240
SHAPE02606,45.87195,10.935219,241
SHAPE02606,45.872116,10.935434,242
SHAPE02606,45.872314,10.935575,243
SHAPE02606,45.872738,10.935668,244
SHAPE02606,45.87287,10.935742,245
SHAPE02606,45.872955,10.935824,246
SHAPE02606,45.873085,10.935997,247
SHAPE02606,45.87319,10.936158,248
SHAPE02606,45.873234,10.936276,249
SHAPE02606,45.873245,10.936309,250
SHAPE02606,45.873257,10.93646,251
SHAPE02606,45.873245,10.936593,252
SHAPE02606,45.873188,10.936746,253
SHAPE02606,45.873093,10.936836,254
SHAPE02606,45.872986,10.936887,255
SHAPE02606,45.872307,10.93712,256
SHAPE02606,45.87216,10.937186,257
SHAPE02606,45.872,10.93728,258
SHAPE02606,45.871845,10.937395,259
SHAPE02606,45.871704,10.937532,260
SHAPE02606,45.871635,10.937629,261
SHAPE02606,45.871574,10.937727,262
SHAPE02606,45.871445,10.93802,263
SHAPE02606,45.871326,10.938349,264
SHAPE02606,45.87109,10.93902,265
SHAPE02606,45.87104,10.939214,266
SHAPE02606,45.87102,10.939403,267
SHAPE02606,45.871025,10.939585,268
SHAPE02606,45.87104,10.939761,269
SHAPE02606,45.871174,10.940864,270
SHAPE02606,45.871166,10.941073,271
SHAPE02606,45.87112,10.941284,272
SHAPE02606,45.87105,10.941463,273
SHAPE02606,45.870937,10.941621,274
SHAPE02606,45.870834,10.941698,275
SHAPE02606,45.870617,10.941799,276
SHAPE02606,45.87033,10.94178,277
SHAPE02606,45.8697,10.94174,278
SHAPE02606,45.869453,10.941685,279
SHAPE02606,45.869247,10.941558,280
SHAPE02606,45.86884,10.941214,281
SHAPE02606,45.86874,10.941098,282
SHAPE02606,45.86867,10.940974,283
SHAPE02606,45.868614,10.940742,284
SHAPE02606,45.868565,10.940416,285
SHAPE02606,45.868526,10.940176,286
SHAPE02606,45.868477,10.939989,287
SHAPE02606,45.86838,10.93984,288
SHAPE02606,45.86813,10.939548,289
SHAPE02606,45.86806,10.939421,290
SHAPE02606,45.868015,10.939303,291
SHAPE02606,45.867897,10.939041,292
SHAPE02606,45.868008,10.938992,293
SHAPE02606,45.868145,10.938902,294
SHAPE02606,45.868286,10.938788,295
SHAPE02606,45.868523,10.938505,296
SHAPE02606,45.868702,10.938301,297
SHAPE02606,45.86876,10.938292,298
SHAPE02606,45.868866,10.938281,299
SHAPE02606,45.868904,10.938314,300
SHAPE02606,45.868904,10.938314,301
SHAPE02606,45.868866,10.938281,302
SHAPE02606,45.868763,10.938098,303
SHAPE02606,45.86872,10.938002,304
SHAPE02606,45.868675,10.937874,305
SHAPE02606,45.86865,10.937807,306
SHAPE02606,45.868668,10.937474,307
SHAPE02606,45.8687,10.937387,308
SHAPE02606,45.868702,10.937295,309
SHAPE02606,45.868668,10.937201,310
SHAPE02606,45.868595,10.937158,311
SHAPE02606,45.868504,10.937128,312
SHAPE02606,45.868374,10.937117,313
SHAPE02606,45.867954,10.9371,314
SHAPE02606,45.867817,10.9371,315
SHAPE02606,45.867714,10.937124,316
SHAPE02606,45.867542,10.937201,317
SHAPE02606,45.867374,10.93733,318
SHAPE02606,45.86718,10.937415,319
SHAPE02606,45.86706,10.937417,320
SHAPE02606,45.86698,10.937393,321
SHAPE02606,45.866882,10.937344,322
SHAPE02606,45.866867,10.937415,323
SHAPE02606,45.86686,10.937468,324
SHAPE02606,45.86686,10.937518,325
SHAPE02606,45.86693,10.9377,326
SHAPE02606,45.866943,10.937838,327
SHAPE02606,45.866936,10.937948,328
SHAPE02606,45.866913,10.938033,329
SHAPE02606,45.86684,10.938115,330
SHAPE02606,45.866802,10.938151,331
SHAPE02606,45.866684,10.938266,332
SHAPE02606,45.86656,10.938434,333
SHAPE02606,45.86654,10.938474,334
SHAPE02606,45.866528,10.938543,335
SHAPE02606,45.866516,10.938778,336
SHAPE02606,45.866463,10.938985,337
SHAPE02606,45.86639,10.939174,338
SHAPE02606,45.86626,10.939391,339
SHAPE02606,45.866154,10.939527,340
SHAPE02606,45.866085,10.93947,341
SHAPE02606,45.866035,10.939399,342
SHAPE02606,45.86597,10.939278,343
SHAPE02606,45.865875,10.939156,344
SHAPE02606,45.86579,10.939084,345
SHAPE02606,45.865738,10.939084,346
SHAPE02606,45.86566,10.939104,347
SHAPE02606,45.865536,10.939166,348
SHAPE02606,45.8655,10.939159,349
SHAPE02606,45.865463,10.939106,350
SHAPE02606,45.865402,10.939022,351
SHAPE02606,45.865345,10.93898,352
SHAPE02606,45.865242,10.938925,353
SHAPE02606,45.865086,10.938918,354
SHAPE02606,45.86479,10.938769,355
SHAPE02606,45.864655,10.938734,356
SHAPE02606,45.864555,10.938752,357
SHAPE02606,45.864487,10.938822,358
SHAPE02606,45.864403,10.938944,359
SHAPE02606,45.864285,10.939153,360
SHAPE02606,45.86418,10.939236,361
SHAPE02606,45.864113,10.939243,362
SHAPE02606,45.863976,10.939195,363
SHAPE02606,45.863537,10.939129,364
SHAPE02606,45.86343,10.939089,365
SHAPE02606,45.863346,10.939017,366
SHAPE02606,45.863052,10.938738,367
SHAPE02606,45.863087,10.938716,368
SHAPE02606,45.863075,10.938619,369
SHAPE02606,45.862953,10.938354,370
SHAPE02606,45.862923,10.938232,371
SHAPE02606,45.86292,10.93819,372
SHAPE02606,45.86295,10.938172,373
SHAPE02606,45.862988,10.938179,374
SHAPE02606,45.863056,10.938232,375
SHAPE02606,45.863235,10.938348,376
SHAPE02606,45.863483,10.938423,377
SHAPE02606,45.863518,10.938408,378
SHAPE02606,45.863533,10.938314,379
SHAPE02606,45.86344,10.938295,380
SHAPE02606,45.86329,10.938239,381
SHAPE02606,45.862823,10.937914,382
SHAPE02606,45.862625,10.93774,383
SHAPE02606,45.86244,10.937606,384
SHAPE02606,45.86227,10.937571,385
SHAPE02606,45.86216,10.937577,386
SHAPE02606,45.86203,10.937646,387
SHAPE02606,45.86181,10.937861,388
SHAPE02606,45.86159,10.938121,389
SHAPE02606,45.861347,10.938627,390
SHAPE02606,45.861286,10.938773,391
SHAPE02606,45.861183,10.938861,392
SHAPE02606,45.860966,10.939064,393
SHAPE02606,45.860332,10.939128,394
SHAPE02606,45.86013,10.93921,395
SHAPE02606,45.86,10.939297,396
SHAPE02606,45.859867,10.939391,397
SHAPE02606,45.859756,10.939402,398
SHAPE02606,45.859695,10.93936,399
SHAPE02606,45.859665,10.939294,400
SHAPE02606,45.85973,10.939162,401
SHAPE02606,45.859917,10.938965,402
SHAPE02606,45.860004,10.938825,403
SHAPE02606,45.860207,10.938346,404
SHAPE02606,45.860283,10.938196,405
SHAPE02606,45.8604,10.938073,406
SHAPE02606,45.860443,10.938032,407
SHAPE02606,45.860588,10.937934,408
SHAPE02606,45.860645,10.937898,409
SHAPE02606,45.861134,10.93759,410
SHAPE02606,45.8612,10.937508,411
SHAPE02606,45.86121,10.937363,412
SHAPE02606,45.86115,10.9373,413
SHAPE02606,45.86074,10.937372,414
SHAPE02606,45.860714,10.93737,415
SHAPE02606,45.860714,10.93737,416
SHAPE02606,45.860653,10.937365,417
SHAPE02606,45.860535,10.937293,418
SHAPE02606,45.860447,10.937187,419
SHAPE02606,45.860397,10.937044,420
SHAPE02606,45.860348,10.936584,421
SHAPE02606,45.86031,10.936376,422
SHAPE02606,45.86021,10.936192,423
SHAPE02606,45.86012,10.936101,424
SHAPE02606,45.859997,10.936067,425
SHAPE02606,45.8598,10.936145,426
SHAPE02606,45.85966,10.936319,427
SHAPE02606,45.859543,10.936528,428
SHAPE02606,45.8595,10.936636,429
SHAPE02606,45.859356,10.937023,430
SHAPE02606,45.859245,10.937312,431
SHAPE02606,45.85914,10.937528,432
SHAPE02606,45.859005,10.937684,433
SHAPE02606,45.858814,10.937708,434
SHAPE02606,45.85853,10.937656,435
SHAPE02606,45.858368,10.937715,436
SHAPE02606,45.85825,10.937845,437
SHAPE02606,45.858128,10.938126,438
SHAPE02606,45.858086,10.93834,439
SHAPE02606,45.857975,10.9389,440
SHAPE02606,45.85795,10.939002,441
SHAPE02606,45.857933,10.939123,442
SHAPE02606,45.857937,10.939374,443
SHAPE02606,45.85796,10.939878,444
SHAPE02606,45.857964,10.940355,445
SHAPE02606,45.857937,10.940554,446
SHAPE02606,45.857883,10.940717,447
SHAPE02606,45.85783,10.940846,448
SHAPE02606,45.857735,10.94099,449
SHAPE02606,45.857384,10.941506,450
SHAPE02606,45.857037,10.942011,451
SHAPE02606,45.85694,10.942196,452
SHAPE02606,45.856846,10.942468,453
SHAPE02606,45.856766,10.942723,454
SHAPE02606,45.856678,10.942981,455
SHAPE02606,45.856663,10.943013,456
SHAPE02606,45.85665,10.943034,457
SHAPE02606,45.856636,10.943057,458
SHAPE02606,45.85662,10.943071,459
SHAPE02606,45.856606,10.943082,460
SHAPE02606,45.856586,10.943085,461
SHAPE02606,45.856567,10.943076,462
SHAPE02606,45.856552,10.943069,463
SHAPE02606,45.85653,10.94305,464
SHAPE02606,45.856518,10.943033,465
SHAPE02606,45.85651,10.943016,466
SHAPE02606,45.856506,10.942994,467
SHAPE02606,45.856506,10.942955,468
SHAPE02606,45.856506,10.942878,469
SHAPE02606,45.85653,10.942719,470
SHAPE02606,45.856647,10.942079,471
SHAPE02606,45.85677,10.941518,472
SHAPE02606,45.85679,10.941435,473
SHAPE02606,45.85682,10.941335,474
SHAPE02606,45.856884,10.941193,475
SHAPE02606,45.857075,10.940899,476
SHAPE02606,45.857254,10.94061,477
SHAPE02606,45.857304,10.940496,478
SHAPE02606,45.857334,10.940375,479
SHAPE02606,45.857338,10.940188,480
SHAPE02606,45.857277,10.939038,481
SHAPE02606,45.85727,10.938903,482
SHAPE02606,45.857258,10.938768,483
SHAPE02606,45.857174,10.938249,484
SHAPE02606,45.857143,10.937999,485
SHAPE02606,45.857132,10.93779,486
SHAPE02606,45.857136,10.93748,487
SHAPE02606,45.85714,10.937219,488
SHAPE02606,45.857132,10.936926,489
SHAPE02606,45.857147,10.935777,490
SHAPE02606,45.857155,10.935678,491
SHAPE02606,45.857174,10.935588,492
SHAPE02606,45.85718,10.935545,493
SHAPE02606,45.85726,10.935173,494
SHAPE02606,45.857273,10.935078,495
SHAPE02606,45.857277,10.935005,496
SHAPE02606,45.857285,10.934886,497
SHAPE02606,45.85729,10.934479,498
SHAPE02606,45.85729,10.934351,499
SHAPE02606,45.857292,10.933963,500
SHAPE02606,45.857285,10.933818,501
SHAPE02606,45.85727,10.933707,502
SHAPE02606,45.857243,10.933578,503
SHAPE02606,45.857105,10.93309,504
SHAPE02606,45.85694,10.932482,505
SHAPE02606,45.85684,10.932112,506
SHAPE02606,45.8568,10.931941,507
SHAPE02606,45.85679,10.931857,508
SHAPE02606,45.856773,10.931766,509
SHAPE02606,45.856773,10.931494,510
SHAPE02606,45.856777,10.931446,511
SHAPE02606,45.856785,10.931384,512
SHAPE02606,45.856792,10.931323,513
SHAPE02606,45.856796,10.931294,514
SHAPE02606,45.85682,10.931188,515
SHAPE02606,45.856846,10.931059,516
SHAPE02606,45.85688,10.930914,517
SHAPE02606,45.856884,10.930873,518
SHAPE02606,45.85688,10.930831,519
SHAPE02606,45.85686,10.930775,520
SHAPE02606,45.85685,10.930748,521
SHAPE02606,45.856834,10.930733,522
SHAPE02606,45.856815,10.930726,523
SHAPE02606,45.856796,10.930723,524
SHAPE02606,45.856773,10.930724,525
SHAPE02606,45.856754,10.930731,526
SHAPE02606,45.85674,10.930741,527
SHAPE02606,45.856728,10.930757,528
SHAPE02606,45.856705,10.930793,529
SHAPE02606,45.85669,10.930833,530
SHAPE02606,45.85647,10.931968,531
SHAPE02606,45.85644,10.932071,532
SHAPE02606,45.856396,10.932167,533
SHAPE02606,45.856358,10.932219,534
SHAPE02606,45.856327,10.932252,535
SHAPE02606,45.85629,10.932287,536
SHAPE02606,45.856262,10.93231,537
SHAPE02606,45.856236,10.932326,538
SHAPE02606,45.856197,10.932337,539
SHAPE02606,45.85616,10.932343,540
SHAPE02606,45.856102,10.932349,541
SHAPE02606,45.856064,10.932347,542
SHAPE02606,45.856026,10.932335,543
SHAPE02606,45.855785,10.932227,544
SHAPE02606,45.855747,10.932211,545
SHAPE02606,45.855747,10.932211,546
SHAPE02606,45.855614,10.932152,547
SHAPE02606,45.855488,10.932054,548
SHAPE02606,45.85539,10.931973,549
SHAPE02606,45.855335,10.931891,550
SHAPE02606,45.855324,10.931822,551
SHAPE02606,45.8553,10.931759,552
SHAPE02606,45.855267,10.931706,553
SHAPE02606,45.855217,10.931663,554
SHAPE02606,45.85516,10.93164,555
SHAPE02606,45.855103,10.931642,556
SHAPE02606,45.85505,10.931665,557
SHAPE02606,45.855003,10.93171,558
SHAPE02606,45.854965,10.931771,559
SHAPE02606,45.854942,10.931845,560
SHAPE02606,45.854935,10.931924,561
SHAPE02606,45.854942,10.932004,562
SHAPE02606,45.85497,10.932085,563
SHAPE02606,45.855003,10.932232,564
SHAPE02606,45.855,10.932419,565
SHAPE02606,45.854965,10.932694,566
SHAPE02606,45.854893,10.932967,567
SHAPE02606,45.85484,10.933211,568
SHAPE02606,45.854652,10.934036,569
SHAPE02606,45.85463,10.93414,570
SHAPE02606,45.854546,10.934518,571
SHAPE02606,45.854538,10.934559,572
SHAPE02606,45.854446,10.934974,573
SHAPE02606,45.854267,10.935736,574
SHAPE02606,45.85418,10.936179,575
SHAPE02606,45.854153,10.93635,576
SHAPE02606,45.854145,10.936511,577
SHAPE02606,45.854164,10.936876,578
SHAPE02606,45.85421,10.937227,579
SHAPE02606,45.85422,10.937328,580
SHAPE02606,45.85424,10.937426,581
SHAPE02606,45.854485,10.93822,582
SHAPE02606,45.854767,10.939178,583
SHAPE02606,45.8553,10.941089,584
SHAPE02606,45.85539,10.941403,585
SHAPE02606,45.855453,10.941666,586
SHAPE02606,45.85548,10.941798,587
SHAPE02606,45.8555,10.941931,588
SHAPE02606,45.85551,10.942085,589
SHAPE02606,45.85551,10.942232,590
SHAPE02606,45.855515,10.942365,591
SHAPE02606,45.855503,10.94252,592
SHAPE02606,45.855484,10.942694,593
SHAPE02606,45.85505,10.946228,594
SHAPE02606,45.855038,10.946356,595
SHAPE02606,45.854958,10.946964,596
SHAPE02606,45.854958,10.946964,597
SHAPE02606,45.854675,10.949173,598
SHAPE02606,45.85467,10.94897,599
SHAPE02606,45.85467,10.94897,600
SHAPE02606,45.854675,10.949173,601
SHAPE02606,45.854443,10.951062,602
SHAPE02606,45.85431,10.952085,603
SHAPE02606,45.854282,10.952456,604
SHAPE02606,45.85428,10.952622,605
SHAPE02606,45.854282,10.952789,606
SHAPE02606,45.854286,10.95293,607
SHAPE02606,45.8543,10.953075,608
SHAPE02606,45.854507,10.954373,609
SHAPE02606,45.854572,10.95482,610
SHAPE02606,45.854633,10.955343,611
SHAPE02606,45.854633,10.955513,612
SHAPE02606,45.854626,10.955687,613
SHAPE02606,45.854618,10.955782,614
SHAPE02606,45.854607,10.95586,615
SHAPE02606,45.854576,10.956051,616
SHAPE02606,45.85454,10.956204,617
SHAPE02606,45.854504,10.956373,618
SHAPE02606,45.85446,10.956531,619
SHAPE02606,45.8544,10.956767,620
SHAPE02606,45.85432,10.95704,621
SHAPE02606,45.85416,10.957468,622
SHAPE02606,45.854065,10.957679,623
SHAPE02606,45.85396,10.957887,624
SHAPE02606,45.853836,10.958094,625
SHAPE02606,45.85373,10.958249,626
SHAPE02606,45.85379,10.958445,627
SHAPE02606,45.85383,10.958668,628
SHAPE02606,45.85384,10.958792,629
SHAPE02606,45.85384,10.958915,630
SHAPE02606,45.85383,10.959575,631
SHAPE02606,45.853867,10.961433,632
SHAPE02606,45.85384,10.961973,633
SHAPE02606,45.85366,10.963554,634
SHAPE02606,45.853596,10.964272,635
SHAPE02606,45.85362,10.964933,636
SHAPE02606,45.85363,10.965144,637
SHAPE02606,45.853683,10.966064,638
SHAPE02606,45.85372,10.966764,639
SHAPE02606,45.853695,10.967096,640
SHAPE02606,45.853657,10.967273,641
SHAPE02606,45.853615,10.967465,642
SHAPE02606,45.853497,10.967813,643
SHAPE02606,45.85339,10.968103,644
SHAPE02606,45.853157,10.968176,645
SHAPE02606,45.853107,10.968184,646
SHAPE02606,45.853107,10.968184,647
SHAPE02606,45.853085,10.968189,648
SHAPE02606,45.852512,10.968216,649
SHAPE02606,45.852474,10.968213,650
SHAPE02606,45.852478,10.969936,651
SHAPE02606,45.852474,10.970097,652
SHAPE02606,45.85245,10.970508,653
SHAPE02606,45.852436,10.970543,654
SHAPE02606,45.852352,10.970753,655
SHAPE02606,45.85207,10.971484,656
SHAPE02606,45.852062,10.971505,657
SHAPE02606,45.85167,10.972445,658
SHAPE02606,45.851597,10.972616,659
SHAPE02606,45.851597,10.972616,660
SHAPE02606,45.851376,10.973235,661
SHAPE02606,45.851276,10.973703,662
SHAPE02606,45.85118,10.974031,663
SHAPE02606,45.85116,10.974087,664
SHAPE02606,45.851116,10.974151,665
SHAPE02606,45.851086,10.974163,666
SHAPE02606,45.851063,10.974189,667
SHAPE02606,45.851048,10.974224,668
SHAPE02606,45.85104,10.974266,669
SHAPE02606,45.85104,10.974309,670
SHAPE02606,45.85105,10.974346,671
SHAPE02606,45.85107,10.974377,672
SHAPE02606,45.851086,10.974426,673
SHAPE02606,45.851093,10.974469,674
SHAPE02606,45.851097,10.97451,675
SHAPE02606,45.851093,10.974582,676
SHAPE02606,45.851086,10.974838,677
SHAPE02606,45.851006,10.975455,678
SHAPE02606,45.85091,10.976217,679
SHAPE02606,45.850845,10.976643,680
SHAPE02606,45.850826,10.976856,681
SHAPE02606,45.850826,10.976871,682
SHAPE02606,45.850822,10.977093,683
SHAPE02606,45.850838,10.977284,684
SHAPE02606,45.850872,10.977503,685
SHAPE02606,45.850903,10.977644,686
SHAPE02606,45.850933,10.977731,687
SHAPE02606,45.850967,10.97781,688
SHAPE02606,45.851025,10.977909,689
SHAPE02606,45.851044,10.977944,690
SHAPE02606,45.85113,10.978104,691
SHAPE02606,45.851215,10.97825,692
SHAPE02606,45.85133,10.978433,693
SHAPE02606,45.851364,10.97849,694
SHAPE02606,45.85144,10.978605,695
SHAPE02606,45.851513,10.97875,696
SHAPE02606,45.851578,10.978865,697
SHAPE02606,45.851612,10.978929,698
SHAPE02606,45.851635,10.97897,699
SHAPE02606,45.851635,10.97897,700
SHAPE02606,45.851696,10.979068,701
SHAPE02606,45.85172,10.979114,702
SHAPE02606,45.851776,10.979195,703
SHAPE02606,45.851795,10.979223,704
SHAPE02606,45.851864,10.979337,705
SHAPE02606,45.851917,10.979406,706
SHAPE02606,45.851944,10.979437,707
SHAPE02606,45.85198,10.979467,708
SHAPE02606,45.852016,10.979497,709
SHAPE02606,45.852165,10.979592,710
SHAPE02606,45.85222,10.97963,711
SHAPE02606,45.852486,10.979788,712
SHAPE02606,45.85251,10.979799,713
SHAPE02606,45.852722,10.979916,714
SHAPE02606,45.85275,10.979929,715
SHAPE02606,45.852905,10.980041,716
SHAPE02606,45.853,10.980123,717
SHAPE02606,45.853085,10.980225,718
SHAPE02606,45.853165,10.980339,719
SHAPE02606,45.85321,10.980436,720
SHAPE02606,45.85326,10.980552,721
SHAPE02606,45.85347,10.981087,722
SHAPE02606,45.853683,10.981653,723
SHAPE02606,45.85369,10.981676,724
SHAPE02606,45.853706,10.981713,725
SHAPE02606,45.85378,10.981897,726
SHAPE02606,45.853806,10.981962,727
SHAPE02606,45.85389,10.982208,728
SHAPE02606,45.853947,10.982411,729
SHAPE02606,45.853985,10.982592,730
SHAPE02606,45.854034,10.982833,731
SHAPE02606,45.85409,10.983182,732
SHAPE02606,45.854103,10.983257,733
SHAPE02606,45.854137,10.983513,734
SHAPE02606,45.854168,10.983763,735
SHAPE02606,45.85421,10.984131,736
SHAPE02606,45.854324,10.98501,737
SHAPE02606,45.854393,10.985558,738
SHAPE02606,45.85447,10.986103,739
SHAPE02606,45.854504,10.986365,740
SHAPE02606,45.85457,10.986648,741
SHAPE02606,45.85458,10.986687,742
SHAPE02606,45.854664,10.986967,743
SHAPE02606,45.854748,10.987181,744
SHAPE02606,45.854813,10.987312,745
SHAPE02606,45.854893,10.98746,746
SHAPE02606,45.85516,10.987913,747
SHAPE02606,45.85539,10.988312,748
SHAPE02606,45.855522,10.988528,749
SHAPE02606,45.85554,10.988558,750
SHAPE02606,45.85559,10.988619,751
SHAPE02606,45.855614,10.988648,752
SHAPE02606,45.855637,10.988674,753
SHAPE02606,45.855705,10.988755,754
SHAPE02606,45.85575,10.988801,755
SHAPE02606,45.855797,10.988846,756
SHAPE02606,45.855923,10.988946,757
SHAPE02606,45.856052,10.989032,758
SHAPE02606,45.856346,10.989182,759
SHAPE02606,45.8566,10.989306,760
SHAPE02606,45.856632,10.989326,761
SHAPE02606,45.856945,10.989473,762
SHAPE02606,45.857094,10.989545,763
SHAPE02606,45.857136,10.989562,764
SHAPE02606,45.858765,10.990515,765
SHAPE02606,45.858788,10.990528,766
SHAPE02606,45.858788,10.990528,767
SHAPE02606,45.859047,10.990681,768
SHAPE02606,45.859882,10.991186,769
SHAPE02606,45.860146,10.991433,770
SHAPE02606,45.860188,10.991475,771
SHAPE02606,45.860455,10.991934,772
SHAPE02606,45.86103,10.993091,773
SHAPE02606,45.86109,10.993185,774
SHAPE02606,45.86112,10.993228,775
SHAPE02606,45.86115,10.993264,776
SHAPE02606,45.861248,10.993359,777
SHAPE02606,45.861374,10.993442,778
SHAPE02606,45.861435,10.993467,779
SHAPE02606,45.861454,10.993475,780
SHAPE02606,45.861534,10.993492,781
SHAPE02606,45.861805,10.993526,782
SHAPE02606,45.8619,10.993539,783
SHAPE02606,45.862,10.993566,784
SHAPE02606,45.86211,10.99361,785
SHAPE02606,45.86223,10.993675,786
SHAPE02606,45.86233,10.993752,787
SHAPE02606,45.86242,10.993843,788
SHAPE02606,45.86294,10.994555,789
SHAPE02606,45.863445,10.995214,790
SHAPE02606,45.863575,10.995526,791
SHAPE02606,45.86362,10.995779,792
SHAPE02606,45.86361,10.996001,793
SHAPE02606,45.86359,10.996122,794
SHAPE02606,45.863564,10.996232,795
SHAPE02606,45.863453,10.996586,796
SHAPE02606,45.863174,10.997345,797
SHAPE02606,45.863094,10.997275,798
SHAPE02606,45.863068,10.997247,799
SHAPE02606,45.863068,10.997247,800
SHAPE02606,45.863094,10.997275,801
SHAPE02606,45.863174,10.997345,802
SHAPE02606,45.86315,10.99741,803
SHAPE02606,45.86313,10.997467,804
SHAPE02606,45.862778,10.998383,805
SHAPE02606,45.862762,10.998434,806
SHAPE02606,45.86243,10.999344,807
SHAPE02606,45.86232,10.999634,808
SHAPE02606,45.862198,10.99994,809
SHAPE02606,45.86216,11.000036,810
SHAPE02606,45.862106,11.000177,811
SHAPE02606,45.86192,11.000616,812
SHAPE02606,45.861893,11.00068,813
SHAPE02606,45.86185,11.000662,814
SHAPE02606,45.861774,11.000638,815
SHAPE02606,45.861774,11.000638,816
SHAPE02606,45.86185,11.000662,817
SHAPE02606,45.861893,11.00068,818
SHAPE02606,45.861847,11.000805,819
SHAPE02606,45.861813,11.000912,820
SHAPE02606,45.861675,11.001422,821
SHAPE02606,45.86166,11.001488,822
SHAPE02606,45.861652,11.001554,823
SHAPE02606,45.861637,11.001611,824
SHAPE02606,45.861633,11.00162,825
SHAPE02606,45.8616,11.001727,826
SHAPE02606,45.861572,11.001847,827
SHAPE02606,45.861557,11.001875,828
SHAPE02606,45.861538,11.001904,829
SHAPE02606,45.861515,11.001972,830
SHAPE02606,45.86151,11.002048,831
SHAPE02606,45.86153,11.002157,832
SHAPE02606,45.86155,11.002187,833
SHAPE02606,45.861588,11.002237,834
SHAPE02606,45.861637,11.002267,835
SHAPE02606,45.86169,11.002274,836
SHAPE02606,45.861744,11.002255,837
SHAPE02606,45.8619,11.002296,838
SHAPE02606,45.861908,11.002301,839
SHAPE02606,45.862057,11.002366,840
SHAPE02606,45.8634,11.003058,841
SHAPE02606,45.863567,11.003156,842
SHAPE02606,45.863724,11.003276,843
SHAPE02606,45.86388,11.003442,844
SHAPE02606,45.86409,11.003729,845
SHAPE02606,45.86439,11.004167,846
SHAPE02606,45.864586,11.004451,847
SHAPE02606,45.865067,11.005326,848
SHAPE02606,45.865467,11.006092,849
SHAPE02606,45.865643,11.006384,850
SHAPE02606,45.865707,11.00649,851
SHAPE02606,45.865963,11.006845,852
SHAPE02606,45.866074,11.007077,853
SHAPE02606,45.866093,11.007155,854
SHAPE02606,45.866096,11.00722,855
SHAPE02606,45.86609,11.00728,856
SHAPE02606,45.866066,11.007359,857
SHAPE02606,45.866024,11.007453,858
SHAPE02606,45.866005,11.007476,859
SHAPE02606,45.86595,11.007536,860
SHAPE02606,45.86589,11.007678,861
SHAPE02606,45.865868,11.00776,862
SHAPE02606,45.86586,11.007823,863
SHAPE02606,45.865864,11.007944,864
SHAPE02606,45.86589,11.008053,865
SHAPE02606,45.865894,11.008163,866
SHAPE02606,45.86588,11.008245,867
SHAPE02606,45.86581,11.008428,868
SHAPE02606,45.865692,11.008611,869
SHAPE02606,45.86561,11.00876,870
SHAPE02606,45.865574,11.008835,871
SHAPE02606,45.86555,11.00889,872
SHAPE02606,45.865543,11.008914,873
SHAPE02606,45.865498,11.009045,874
SHAPE02606,45.86544,11.00927,875
SHAPE02606,45.86543,11.009632,876
SHAPE02606,45.86537,11.011107,877
SHAPE02606,45.86535,11.011645,878
SHAPE02606,45.865253,11.012204,879
SHAPE02606,45.865154,11.012623,880
SHAPE02606,45.86504,11.013023,881
SHAPE02606,45.864815,11.013744,882
SHAPE02606,45.86449,11.014865,883
SHAPE02606,45.86439,11.015188,884
SHAPE02606,45.864162,11.015993,885
SHAPE02606,45.864132,11.016131,886
SHAPE02606,45.864124,11.01628,887
SHAPE02606,45.864113,11.016457,888
SHAPE02606,45.864124,11.016631,889
SHAPE02606,45.864166,11.01687,890
SHAPE02606,45.86422,11.017044,891
SHAPE02606,45.864315,11.017219,892
SHAPE02606,45.864384,11.017343,893
SHAPE02606,45.864468,11.017445,894
SHAPE02606,45.86457,11.017558,895
SHAPE02606,45.864796,11.017809,896
SHAPE02606,45.864796,11.017809,897
SHAPE02606,45.86511,11.018156,898
SHAPE02606,45.865788,11.018863,899
SHAPE02606,45.866043,11.019122,900
SHAPE02606,45.866093,11.019175,901
SHAPE02606,45.86679,11.019886,902
SHAPE02606,45.866955,11.020056,903
SHAPE02606,45.867336,11.02042,904
SHAPE02606,45.867554,11.020578,905
SHAPE02606,45.86776,11.020711,906
SHAPE02606,45.86817,11.020889,907
SHAPE02606,45.86836,11.020967,908
SHAPE02606,45.86859,11.020967,909
SHAPE02606,45.868866,11.020936,910
SHAPE02606,45.869717,11.020898,911
SHAPE02606,45.871403,11.020815,912
SHAPE02606,45.871593,11.020806,913
SHAPE02606,45.871735,11.020787,914
SHAPE02606,45.871735,11.020787,915
SHAPE02606,45.87175,11.020785,916
SHAPE02606,45.87193,11.020796,917
SHAPE02606,45.87197,11.020797,918
SHAPE02606,45.87202,11.020797,919
SHAPE02606,45.87206,11.020797,920
SHAPE02606,45.872086,11.020802,921
SHAPE02606,45.87212,11.020818,922
SHAPE02606,45.872154,11.020832,923
SHAPE02606,45.872185,11.020853,924
SHAPE02606,45.87223,11.020894,925
SHAPE02606,45.87224,11.020914,926
SHAPE02606,45.872284,11.020976,927
SHAPE02606,45.87234,11.021017,928
SHAPE02606,45.872402,11.021033,929
SHAPE02606,45.87252,11.021163,930
SHAPE02606,45.87254,11.021189,931
SHAPE02606,45.87256,11.021227,932
SHAPE02606,45.872646,11.021494,933
SHAPE02606,45.872684,11.021716,934
SHAPE02606,45.872715,11.021965,935
SHAPE02606,45.872734,11.022193,936
SHAPE02606,45.872746,11.022463,937
SHAPE02606,45.87275,11.023262,938
SHAPE02606,45.87276,11.02427,939
SHAPE02606,45.87276,11.02427,940
SHAPE02606,45.87276,11.024456,941
SHAPE02606,45.872776,11.02559,942
SHAPE02606,45.872784,11.026323,943
SHAPE02606,45.872795,11.027532,944
SHAPE02606,45.872818,11.028777,945
SHAPE02606,45.872826,11.028955,946
SHAPE02606,45.872803,11.029015,947
SHAPE02606,45.872795,11.029024,948
SHAPE02606,45.87279,11.029036,949
SHAPE02606,45.872787,11.029048,950
SHAPE02606,45.872787,11.029061,951
SHAPE02606,45.872787,11.029074,952
SHAPE02606,45.87279,11.029086,953
SHAPE02606,45.872795,11.029095,954
SHAPE02606,45.8728,11.029102,955
SHAPE02606,45.872807,11.02911,956
SHAPE02606,45.87281,11.029115,957
SHAPE02606,45.872818,11.029118,958
SHAPE02606,45.87283,11.029119,959
SHAPE02606,45.872837,11.029117,960
SHAPE02606,45.872845,11.029114,961
SHAPE02606,45.87285,11.029108,962
SHAPE02606,45.872856,11.0291,963
SHAPE02606,45.872894,11.029075,964
SHAPE02606,45.872913,11.029084,965
SHAPE02606,45.87329,11.029381,966
SHAPE02606,45.87339,11.029454,967
SHAPE02606,45.87424,11.030052,968
SHAPE02606,45.874332,11.030119,969
SHAPE02606,45.874413,11.030205,970
SHAPE02606,45.87444,11.030234,971
SHAPE02606,45.875553,11.031437,972
SHAPE02606,45.87581,11.031586,973
SHAPE02606,45.8759,11.031615,974
SHAPE02606,45.87588,11.031777,975
SHAPE02606,45.875862,11.031912,976
SHAPE02606,45.87592,11.031922,977
SHAPE02606,45.87617,11.03196,978
SHAPE02606,45.87617,11.03196,979
SHAPE02606,45.87649,11.032007,980
SHAPE02606,45.876617,11.032024,981
SHAPE02606,45.87685,11.032142,982
SHAPE02606,45.87692,11.032171,983
SHAPE02606,45.876938,11.032214,984
SHAPE02606,45.87696,11.032247,985
SHAPE02606,45.87699,11.032267,986
SHAPE02606,45.877026,11.032272,987
SHAPE02606,45.87722,11.032428,988
SHAPE02606,45.877453,11.032681,989
SHAPE02606,45.877754,11.033023,990
SHAPE02606,45.87778,11.033051,991
SHAPE02606,45.87784,11.033154,992
SHAPE02606,45.877926,11.033197,993
SHAPE02606,45.87863,11.033998,994
SHAPE02606,45.87899,11.034382,995
SHAPE02606,45.879025,11.03442,996
SHAPE02606,45.879402,11.034791,997
SHAPE02606,45.879604,11.034999,998
SHAPE02606,45.88015,11.035599,999
SHAPE02606,45.880596,11.036201,1000
SHAPE02606,45.88071,11.036379,1001
SHAPE02606,45.880787,11.036495,1002
SHAPE02606,45.881012,11.036842,1003
SHAPE02606,45.881077,11.036938,1004
SHAPE02606,45.88133,11.037303,1005
SHAPE02606,45.8815,11.037558,1006
SHAPE02606,45.881985,11.038303,1007
SHAPE02606,45.881985,11.038303,1008
SHAPE02606,45.882126,11.038518,1009
SHAPE02606,45.882298,11.038771,1010
SHAPE02606,45.88234,11.038833,1011
SHAPE02606,45.88233,11.038869,1012
SHAPE02606,45.88234,11.038905,1013
SHAPE02606,45.88236,11.038933,1014
SHAPE02606,45.88238,11.038944,1015
SHAPE02606,45.88241,11.038937,1016
SHAPE02606,45.88243,11.038905,1017
SHAPE02606,45.882435,11.038861,1018
SHAPE02606,45.882423,11.03882,1019
SHAPE02606,45.882507,11.038768,1020
SHAPE02606,45.88297,11.038688,1021
SHAPE02606,45.88352,11.038655,1022
SHAPE02606,45.883636,11.038642,1023
SHAPE02606,45.883694,11.038605,1024
SHAPE02606,45.883873,11.038494,1025
SHAPE02606,45.88423,11.038257,1026
SHAPE02606,45.884274,11.038236,1027
SHAPE02606,45.8843,11.03822,1028
SHAPE02606,45.88452,11.038074,1029
SHAPE02606,45.884563,11.038034,1030
SHAPE02606,45.884624,11.037994,1031
SHAPE02606,45.88473,11.037926,1032
SHAPE02606,45.88497,11.037766,1033
SHAPE02606,45.885067,11.037703,1034
SHAPE02606,45.885067,11.037703,1035
SHAPE02606,45.88532,11.037539,1036
SHAPE02606,45.885666,11.037284,1037
SHAPE02606,45.885986,11.037107,1038
SHAPE02606,45.88627,11.037002,1039
SHAPE02606,45.88701,11.036858,1040
SHAPE02606,45.887077,11.036849,1041
SHAPE02606,45.887074,11.036718,1042
SHAPE02606,45.887066,11.036634,1043
SHAPE02606,45.88706,11.03642,1044
SHAPE02606,45.88705,11.036108,1045
SHAPE02606,45.887047,11.035899,1046
SHAPE02606,45.887062,11.035684,1047
SHAPE02606,45.887074,11.035437,1048
SHAPE02606,45.88709,11.035419,1049
SHAPE02606,45.887104,11.035399,1050
SHAPE02606,45.88712,11.035376,1051
SHAPE02606,45.887135,11.035323,1052
SHAPE02606,45.887142,11.03529,1053
SHAPE02606,45.887142,11.035251,1054
SHAPE02606,45.88713,11.035191,1055
SHAPE02606,45.887146,11.034952,1056
SHAPE02606,45.887154,11.034903,1057
SHAPE02606,45.887226,11.034539,1058
SHAPE02606,45.887226,11.034539,1059
SHAPE02606,45.887154,11.034903,1060
SHAPE02606,45.887146,11.034952,1061
SHAPE02606,45.887096,11.035118,1062
SHAPE02606,45.887062,11.035086,1063
SHAPE02606,45.88702,11.035069,1064
SHAPE02606,45.886986,11.03507,1065
SHAPE02606,45.886932,11.035097,1066
SHAPE02606,45.88686,11.035062,1067
SHAPE02606,45.886784,11.034983,1068
SHAPE02606,45.886772,11.034801,1069
SHAPE02606,45.88671,11.034412,1070
SHAPE02606,45.886673,11.034125,1071
SHAPE02606,45.88666,11.033973,1072
SHAPE02606,45.88666,11.03396,1073
SHAPE02606,45.88666,11.03391,1074
SHAPE02606,45.88666,11.033834,1075
SHAPE02606,45.886665,11.033736,1076
SHAPE02606,45.886665,11.033647,1077
SHAPE02606,45.88668,11.033449,1078
SHAPE02606,45.88669,11.033372,1079
SHAPE02606,45.886696,11.033302,1080
SHAPE02606,45.886715,11.033268,1081
SHAPE02606,45.886726,11.033226,1082
SHAPE02606,45.886726,11.033181,1083
SHAPE02606,45.886784,11.033154,1084
SHAPE02606,45.886818,11.033149,1085
SHAPE02606,45.886894,11.033157,1086
SHAPE02606,45.88738,11.033216,1087
SHAPE02606,45.887596,11.033259,1088
SHAPE02606,45.887833,11.033342,1089
SHAPE02606,45.88808,11.033437,1090
SHAPE02606,45.888325,11.033536,1091
SHAPE02606,45.88869,11.033694,1092
SHAPE02606,45.889263,11.033818,1093
SHAPE02606,45.889427,11.033857,1094
SHAPE02606,45.889984,11.033973,1095
SHAPE02606,45.890423,11.034215,1096
SHAPE02606,45.890533,11.034298,1097
SHAPE02606,45.890583,11.034336,1098
SHAPE02606,45.890636,11.034385,1099
SHAPE02606,45.890682,11.034444,1100
SHAPE02606,45.8907,11.034469,1101
SHAPE02606,45.890724,11.034527,1102
SHAPE02606,45.890736,11.034587,1103
SHAPE02606,45.890762,11.034714,1104
SHAPE02606,45.89077,11.034789,1105
SHAPE02606,45.89079,11.034861,1106
SHAPE02606,45.89082,11.034921,1107
SHAPE02606,45.89086,11.034966,1108
SHAPE02606,45.89091,11.034992,1109
SHAPE02606,45.89096,11.034999,1110
SHAPE02606,45.89101,11.034986,1111
SHAPE02606,45.891056,11.034954,1112
SHAPE02606,45.89109,11.034911,1113
SHAPE02606,45.891117,11.034858,1114
SHAPE02606,45.891136,11.034796,1115
SHAPE02606,45.891144,11.034731,1116
SHAPE02606,45.891132,11.03464,1117
SHAPE02606,45.8911,11.034559,1118
SHAPE02606,45.891052,11.034497,1119
SHAPE02606,45.89103,11.034477,1120
SHAPE02606,45.891,11.034464,1121
SHAPE02606,45.89097,11.034457,1122
SHAPE02606,45.890923,11.03446,1123
SHAPE02606,45.890873,11.03448,1124
SHAPE02606,45.890797,11.034415,1125
SHAPE02606,45.890747,11.034375,1126
SHAPE02606,45.89073,11.034368,1127
SHAPE02606,45.890614,11.034236,1128
SHAPE02606,45.890522,11.03416,1129
SHAPE02606,45.89045,11.034108,1130
SHAPE02606,45.890385,11.034075,1131
SHAPE02606,45.890244,11.034032,1132
SHAPE02606,45.890244,11.034032,1133
SHAPE02606,45.890026,11.033966,1134
SHAPE02606,45.889984,11.033973,1135
SHAPE02606,45.890423,11.034215,1136
SHAPE02606,45.890533,11.034298,1137
SHAPE02606,45.890583,11.034336,1138
SHAPE02606,45.890636,11.034385,1139
SHAPE02606,45.890682,11.034444,1140
SHAPE02606,45.8907,11.034469,1141
SHAPE02606,45.890724,11.034527,1142
SHAPE02606,45.890736,11.034587,1143
SHAPE02606,45.890762,11.034714,1144
SHAPE02606,45.89077,11.034789,1145
SHAPE02606,45.89079,11.034861,1146
SHAPE02606,45.89082,11.034921,1147
SHAPE02606,45.89086,11.034966,1148
SHAPE02606,45.89091,11.035111,1149
SHAPE02606,45.89097,11.035336,1150
SHAPE02606,45.890965,11.035457,1151
SHAPE02606,45.890965,11.035538,1152
SHAPE02606,45.890965,11.036715,1153
SHAPE02606,45.890957,11.03744,1154
SHAPE02606,45.890957,11.037501,1155
SHAPE02606,45.890957,11.03755,1156
SHAPE02606,45.890945,11.038918,1157
SHAPE02606,45.890945,11.039011,1158
SHAPE02606,45.890945,11.039133,1159
SHAPE02606,45.890938,11.039775,1160
SHAPE02606,45.890938,11.039842,1161
SHAPE02606,45.890938,11.039871,1162
SHAPE02606,45.891026,11.03989,1163
SHAPE02606,45.891712,11.040037,1164
SHAPE02606,45.89176,11.040048,1165
SHAPE02606,45.891876,11.040098,1166
SHAPE02606,45.891903,11.039939,1167
SHAPE02606,45.892033,11.039598,1168
SHAPE02606,45.892075,11.039481,1169
SHAPE02606,45.892155,11.03926,1170
SHAPE02606,45.892223,11.039063,1171
SHAPE02606,45.89223,11.039035,1172
SHAPE02606,45.892303,11.038857,1173
SHAPE02606,45.892475,11.038425,1174
SHAPE02609,45.840927,11.062861,1
SHAPE02609,45.840942,11.062836,2
SHAPE02609,45.841034,11.062519,3
SHAPE02609,45.84106,11.062432,4
SHAPE02609,45.84108,11.062304,5
SHAPE02609,45.84163,11.062045,6
SHAPE02609,45.84207,11.061831,7
SHAPE02609,45.84207,11.061831,8
SHAPE02609,45.84212,11.061809,9
SHAPE02609,45.842564,11.061621,10
SHAPE02609,45.842644,11.061587,11
SHAPE02609,45.842747,11.061537,12
SHAPE02609,45.842957,11.061413,13
SHAPE02609,45.843254,11.061185,14
SHAPE02609,45.843548,11.060957,15
SHAPE02609,45.843903,11.060689,16
SHAPE02609,45.84409,11.060544,17
SHAPE02609,45.84423,11.060421,18
SHAPE02609,45.844284,11.060351,19
SHAPE02609,45.844444,11.060097,20
SHAPE02609,45.844574,11.059855,21
SHAPE02609,45.844704,11.059653,22
SHAPE02609,45.84484,11.059514,23
SHAPE02609,45.845066,11.059373,24
SHAPE02609,45.845753,11.059131,25
SHAPE02609,45.845943,11.059097,26
SHAPE02609,45.84611,11.059126,27
SHAPE02609,45.84637,11.059251,28
SHAPE02609,45.846806,11.059513,29
SHAPE02609,45.846916,11.059559,30
SHAPE02609,45.847065,11.059566,31
SHAPE02609,45.847244,11.059483,32
SHAPE02609,45.84792,11.059021,33
SHAPE02609,45.84807,11.058967,34
SHAPE02609,45.84824,11.058928,35
SHAPE02609,45.848427,11.058928,36
SHAPE02609,45.848686,11.058925,37
SHAPE02609,45.848938,11.058885,38
SHAPE02609,45.8492,11.058817,39
SHAPE02609,45.849438,11.058731,40
SHAPE02609,45.849667,11.058682,41
SHAPE02609,45.849754,11.058684,42
SHAPE02609,45.84998,11.058689,43
SHAPE02609,45.851654,11.059048,44
SHAPE02609,45.852848,11.059423,45
SHAPE02609,45.854042,11.059851,46
SHAPE02609,45.85477,11.059961,47
SHAPE02609,45.855446,11.060153,48
SHAPE02609,45.855564,11.060187,49
SHAPE02609,45.855766,11.060282,50
SHAPE02609,45.855976,11.060459,51
SHAPE02609,45.856014,11.060512,52
SHAPE02609,45.8561,11.060627,53
SHAPE02609,45.856148,11.06072,54
SHAPE02609,45.85614,11.060861,55
SHAPE02609,45.856106,11.061036,56
SHAPE02609,45.856087,11.061197,57
SHAPE02609,45.85608,11.061243,58
SHAPE02609,45.85597,11.06121,59
SHAPE02609,45.85597,11.06121,60
SHAPE02609,45.85608,11.061243,61
SHAPE02609,45.856033,11.061401,62
SHAPE02609,45.85599,11.061526,63
SHAPE02609,45.855972,11.061609,64
SHAPE02609,45.856018,11.061645,65
SHAPE02609,45.856083,11.061691,66
SHAPE02609,45.856213,11.061749,67
SHAPE02609,45.856327,11.061777,68
SHAPE02609,45.856503,11.061742,69
SHAPE02609,45.858345,11.061516,70
SHAPE02609,45.85857,11.061494,71
SHAPE02609,45.858807,11.061507,72
SHAPE02609,45.859188,11.061655,73
SHAPE02609,45.861393,11.062732,74
SHAPE02609,45.861664,11.062862,75
SHAPE02609,45.862045,11.062981,76
SHAPE02609,45.86241,11.06304,77
SHAPE02609,45.862724,11.063079,78
SHAPE02609,45.86304,11.063061,79
SHAPE02609,45.863674,11.063014,80
SHAPE02609,45.864292,11.062995,81
SHAPE02609,45.864925,11.062976,82
SHAPE02609,45.86555,11.062867,83
SHAPE02609,45.866062,11.062764,84
SHAPE02609,45.866867,11.062481,85
SHAPE02609,45.867683,11.061902,86
SHAPE02609,45.869488,11.060915,87
SHAPE02609,45.87086,11.059992,88
SHAPE02609,45.872383,11.058576,89
SHAPE02609,45.872612,11.05849,90
SHAPE02609,45.872837,11.058438,91
SHAPE02609,45.873306,11.05834,92
SHAPE02609,45.87388,11.058182,93
SHAPE02609,45.87388,11.058182,94
SHAPE02609,45.875088,11.057847,95
SHAPE02609,45.875607,11.057635,96
SHAPE02609,45.876087,11.057406,97
SHAPE02609,45.876205,11.057309,98
SHAPE02609,45.876255,11.057272,99
SHAPE02609,45.876293,11.057192,100
SHAPE02609,45.876335,11.05709,101
SHAPE02609,45.87636,11.056929,102
SHAPE02609,45.87638,11.056652,103
SHAPE02609,45.876404,11.056443,104
SHAPE02609,45.87643,11.056309,105
SHAPE02609,45.876472,11.05621,106
SHAPE02609,45.87652,11.056119,107
SHAPE02609,45.87658,11.056051,108
SHAPE02609,45.876663,11.055987,109
SHAPE02609,45.876743,11.055949,110
SHAPE02609,45.876842,11.055952,111
SHAPE02609,45.877277,11.056097,112
SHAPE02609,45.877415,11.056132,113
SHAPE02609,45.87755,11.05611,114
SHAPE02609,45.87763,11.056035,115
SHAPE02609,45.87768,11.055942,116
SHAPE02609,45.877697,11.055794,117
SHAPE02609,45.877674,11.055657,118
SHAPE02609,45.87763,11.05551,119
SHAPE02609,45.877464,11.055057,120
SHAPE02609,45.877415,11.054863,121
SHAPE02609,45.87736,11.054477,122
SHAPE02609,45.87737,11.054335,123
SHAPE02609,45.877403,11.054235,124
SHAPE02609,45.87744,11.054166,125
SHAPE02609,45.877472,11.054127,126
SHAPE02609,45.877544,11.054082,127
SHAPE02609,45.87765,11.054056,128
SHAPE02609,45.877865,11.054003,129
SHAPE02609,45.87818,11.054008,130
SHAPE02609,45.878544,11.054102,131
SHAPE02609,45.87904,11.054295,132
SHAPE02609,45.87955,11.054481,133
SHAPE02609,45.879856,11.054526,134
SHAPE02609,45.879955,11.054523,135
SHAPE02609,45.88006,11.054493,136
SHAPE02609,45.88016,11.054437,137
SHAPE02609,45.88027,11.05438,138
SHAPE02609,45.880363,11.054277,139
SHAPE02609,45.880493,11.054113,140
SHAPE02609,45.880646,11.053876,141
SHAPE02609,45.880688,11.053763,142
SHAPE02609,45.88072,11.053643,143
SHAPE02609,45.88072,11.053534,144
SHAPE02609,45.88071,11.053443,145
SHAPE02609,45.880688,11.053345,146
SHAPE02609,45.88064,11.053241,147
SHAPE02609,45.880264,11.052681,148
SHAPE02609,45.88019,11.052508,149
SHAPE02609,45.88015,11.05231,150
SHAPE02609,45.88012,11.052155,151
SHAPE02609,45.880104,11.051956,152
SHAPE02609,45.88009,11.051792,153
SHAPE02609,45.880093,11.051652,154
SHAPE02609,45.880154,11.05129,155
SHAPE02609,45.88023,11.051109,156
SHAPE02609,45.88023,11.051109,157
SHAPE02609,45.880154,11.05129,158
SHAPE02609,45.880226,11.051639,159
SHAPE02609,45.880436,11.052018,160
SHAPE02609,45.8807,11.052384,161
SHAPE02609,45.880806,11.052599,162
SHAPE02609,45.88093,11.052939,163
SHAPE02609,45.881226,11.053222,164
SHAPE02609,45.88152,11.053378,165
SHAPE02609,45.88166,11.053567,166
SHAPE02609,45.881767,11.053723,167
SHAPE02609,45.88179,11.053897,168
SHAPE02609,45.881775,11.05398,169
SHAPE02609,45.88189,11.054032,170
SHAPE02609,45.882076,11.053999,171
SHAPE02609,45.88224,11.053964,172
SHAPE02609,45.8823,11.053954,173
SHAPE02609,45.88238,11.053942,174
SHAPE02609,45.88257,11.053984,175
SHAPE02609,45.88265,11.05405,176
SHAPE02609,45.88273,11.054111,177
SHAPE02609,45.88312,11.054172,178
SHAPE02609,45.883167,11.054037,179
SHAPE02609,45.883194,11.053967,180
SHAPE02609,45.88322,11.053891,181
SHAPE02609,45.883263,11.053782,182
SHAPE02609,45.883286,11.053652,183
SHAPE02609,45.883324,11.053557,184
SHAPE02609,45.883335,11.053532,185
SHAPE02609,45.88337,11.053406,186
SHAPE02609,45.883385,11.053278,187
SHAPE02609,45.883408,11.053139,188
SHAPE02609,45.883404,11.052988,189
SHAPE02609,45.883408,11.05287,190
SHAPE02609,45.883423,11.052733,191
SHAPE02609,45.88343,11.052595,192
SHAPE02609,45.883446,11.052446,193
SHAPE02609,45.883457,11.05239,194
SHAPE02609,45.883457,11.05239,195
SHAPE02609,45.883446,11.052446,196
SHAPE02609,45.88343,11.052595,197
SHAPE02609,45.883423,11.052733,198
SHAPE02609,45.883408,11.05287,199
SHAPE02609,45.883404,11.052988,200
SHAPE02609,45.883408,11.053139,201
SHAPE02609,45.883385,11.053278,202
SHAPE02609,45.88337,11.053406,203
SHAPE02609,45.883335,11.053532,204
SHAPE02609,45.883324,11.053557,205
SHAPE02609,45.883286,11.053652,206
SHAPE02609,45.883266,11.053753,207
SHAPE02609,45.883266,11.053753,208
SHAPE02609,45.883263,11.053782,209
SHAPE02609,45.88322,11.053891,210
SHAPE02609,45.883194,11.053967,211
SHAPE02609,45.883167,11.054037,212
SHAPE02609,45.88312,11.054172,213
SHAPE02609,45.88273,11.054111,214
SHAPE02609,45.88265,11.05405,215
SHAPE02609,45.88257,11.053984,216
SHAPE02609,45.88238,11.053942,217
SHAPE02609,45.8823,11.053954,218
SHAPE02609,45.88224,11.053964,219
SHAPE02609,45.882076,11.053999,220
SHAPE02609,45.88189,11.054032,221
SHAPE02609,45.881775,11.05398,222
SHAPE02609,45.88159,11.054071,223
SHAPE02609,45.88149,11.054154,224
SHAPE02609,45.881413,11.054322,225
SHAPE02609,45.881382,11.054561,226
SHAPE02609,45.881382,11.054561,227
SHAPE02609,45.881413,11.054322,228
SHAPE02609,45.88149,11.054154,229
SHAPE02609,45.88159,11.054071,230
SHAPE02609,45.881775,11.05398,231
SHAPE02609,45.88179,11.053897,232
SHAPE02609,45.881767,11.053723,233
SHAPE02609,45.88166,11.053567,234
SHAPE02609,45.88152,11.053378,235
SHAPE02609,45.881226,11.053222,236
SHAPE02609,45.88093,11.052939,237
SHAPE02609,45.880917,11.052901,238
SHAPE02609,45.880917,11.052901,239
SHAPE02609,45.88093,11.052939,240
SHAPE02609,45.881226,11.053222,241
SHAPE02609,45.88152,11.053378,242
SHAPE02609,45.88166,11.053567,243
SHAPE02609,45.881767,11.053723,244
SHAPE02609,45.88179,11.053897,245
SHAPE02609,45.881775,11.05398,246
SHAPE02609,45.88189,11.054032,247
SHAPE02609,45.882076,11.053999,248
SHAPE02609,45.88224,11.053964,249
SHAPE02609,45.8823,11.053954,250
SHAPE02609,45.88238,11.053942,251
SHAPE02609,45.88257,11.053984,252
SHAPE02609,45.88265,11.05405,253
SHAPE02609,45.88273,11.054111,254
SHAPE02609,45.88312,11.054172,255
SHAPE02609,45.883167,11.054037,256
SHAPE02609,45.883194,11.053967,257
SHAPE02609,45.88322,11.053891,258
SHAPE02609,45.883263,11.053782,259
SHAPE02609,45.883286,11.053652,260
SHAPE02609,45.883324,11.053557,261
SHAPE02609,45.883335,11.053532,262
SHAPE02609,45.88337,11.053406,263
SHAPE02609,45.883385,11.053278,264
SHAPE02609,45.883408,11.053139,265
SHAPE02609,45.883404,11.052988,266
SHAPE02609,45.883408,11.05287,267
SHAPE02609,45.883423,11.052733,268
SHAPE02609,45.88343,11.052595,269
SHAPE02609,45.883446,11.052446,270
SHAPE02609,45.883476,11.052301,271
SHAPE02609,45.88349,11.052178,272
SHAPE02609,45.883488,11.05203,273
SHAPE02609,45.883484,11.051988,274
SHAPE02609,45.883476,11.051884,275
SHAPE02609,45.883442,11.051749,276
SHAPE02609,45.883423,11.05161,277
SHAPE02609,45.883415,11.051482,278
SHAPE02609,45.88342,11.051348,279
SHAPE02609,45.883408,11.051282,280
SHAPE02609,45.883408,11.051282,281
SHAPE02609,45.88339,11.051186,282
SHAPE02609,45.883396,11.051131,283
SHAPE02609,45.883396,11.051059,284
SHAPE02609,45.883347,11.050676,285
SHAPE02609,45.883232,11.049845,286
SHAPE02609,45.88309,11.04909,287
SHAPE02609,45.883068,11.048996,288
SHAPE02609,45.882996,11.048732,289
SHAPE02609,45.88297,11.04864,290
SHAPE02609,45.88297,11.04864,291
SHAPE02609,45.88291,11.048458,292
SHAPE02609,45.88282,11.048214,293
SHAPE02609,45.882774,11.048048,294
SHAPE02609,45.88277,11.047949,295
SHAPE02609,45.882797,11.047874,296
SHAPE02609,45.88287,11.04785,297
SHAPE02609,45.882957,11.047893,298
SHAPE02609,45.88435,11.0494,299
SHAPE02609,45.884365,11.049413,300
SHAPE02609,45.884365,11.049413,301
SHAPE02609,45.884438,11.049479,302
SHAPE02609,45.884468,11.049509,303
SHAPE02609,45.884533,11.04953,304
SHAPE02609,45.884594,11.049516,305
SHAPE02609,45.88464,11.04947,306
SHAPE02609,45.884644,11.049343,307
SHAPE02609,45.88457,11.04912,308
SHAPE02609,45.884174,11.047717,309
SHAPE02609,45.884007,11.047247,310
SHAPE02609,45.88379,11.046844,311
SHAPE02609,45.88364,11.046608,312
SHAPE02609,45.88349,11.046367,313
SHAPE02609,45.88349,11.046271,314
SHAPE02609,45.88352,11.046215,315
SHAPE02609,45.88356,11.046207,316
SHAPE02609,45.8836,11.046236,317
SHAPE02609,45.884247,11.046824,318
SHAPE02609,45.88451,11.047114,319
SHAPE02609,45.88481,11.047471,320
SHAPE02609,45.88486,11.047511,321
SHAPE02609,45.884914,11.047501,322
SHAPE02609,45.884956,11.047471,323
SHAPE02609,45.884964,11.047407,324
SHAPE02609,45.884933,11.047297,325
SHAPE02609,45.884777,11.047015,326
SHAPE02609,45.88466,11.046801,327
SHAPE02609,45.884525,11.04658,328
SHAPE02609,45.884487,11.046502,329
SHAPE02609,45.884487,11.046502,330
SHAPE02609,45.884346,11.046194,331
SHAPE02609,45.88418,11.045744,332
SHAPE02609,45.88404,11.045266,333
SHAPE02609,45.884026,11.045079,334
SHAPE02609,45.884033,11.044933,335
SHAPE02609,45.884056,11.044801,336
SHAPE02609,45.884064,11.044761,337
SHAPE02609,45.884075,11.044657,338
SHAPE02609,45.88406,11.044557,339
SHAPE02609,45.88356,11.043533,340
SHAPE02609,45.88356,11.043533,341
SHAPE02609,45.88349,11.043388,342
SHAPE02609,45.88344,11.043238,343
SHAPE02609,45.88343,11.043163,344
SHAPE02609,45.88344,11.043086,345
SHAPE02609,45.88348,11.042994,346
SHAPE02609,45.883533,11.042937,347
SHAPE02609,45.883575,11.04292,348
SHAPE02609,45.88363,11.042922,349
SHAPE02609,45.88368,11.042944,350
SHAPE02609,45.883717,11.042976,351
SHAPE02609,45.883827,11.043098,352
SHAPE02609,45.883915,11.043202,353
SHAPE02609,45.884224,11.043531,354
SHAPE02609,45.88429,11.043604,355
SHAPE02609,45.884365,11.04363,356
SHAPE02609,45.88444,11.043633,357
SHAPE02609,45.884495,11.043618,358
SHAPE02609,45.884666,11.043455,359
SHAPE02609,45.88484,11.043274,360
SHAPE02609,45.884747,11.043077,361
SHAPE02609,45.88466,11.042892,362
SHAPE02609,45.88466,11.042892,363
SHAPE02609,45.884323,11.042181,364
SHAPE02609,45.884296,11.041978,365
SHAPE02609,45.884315,11.041945,366
SHAPE02609,45.884323,11.041908,367
SHAPE02609,45.884327,11.041867,368
SHAPE02609,45.88432,11.041825,369
SHAPE02609,45.8843,11.041788,370
SHAPE02609,45.884277,11.04176,371
SHAPE02609,45.884247,11.041745,372
SHAPE02609,45.88423,11.041742,373
SHAPE02609,45.884212,11.041744,374
SHAPE02609,45.884197,11.04175,375
SHAPE02609,45.88405,11.041545,376
SHAPE02609,45.883904,11.041297,377
SHAPE02609,45.883835,11.041175,378
SHAPE02609,45.883595,11.040824,379
SHAPE02609,45.883595,11.040824,380
SHAPE02609,45.883568,11.040785,381
SHAPE02609,45.883507,11.040684,382
SHAPE02609,45.883476,11.040634,383
SHAPE02609,45.883133,11.040066,384
SHAPE02609,45.882984,11.039836,385
SHAPE02609,45.882572,11.039195,386
SHAPE02609,45.882416,11.038951,387
SHAPE02609,45.88241,11.038937,388
SHAPE02609,45.88243,11.038905,389
SHAPE02609,45.882435,11.038861,390
SHAPE02609,45.882423,11.03882,391
SHAPE02609,45.882507,11.038768,392
SHAPE02609,45.88297,11.038688,393
SHAPE02609,45.88352,11.038655,394
SHAPE02609,45.883636,11.038642,395
SHAPE02609,45.883694,11.038605,396
SHAPE02609,45.883873,11.038494,397
SHAPE02609,45.88423,11.038257,398
SHAPE02609,45.884274,11.038236,399
SHAPE02609,45.8843,11.03822,400
SHAPE02609,45.88452,11.038074,401
SHAPE02609,45.884563,11.038034,402
SHAPE02609,45.884624,11.037994,403
SHAPE02609,45.88473,11.037926,404
SHAPE02609,45.88497,11.037766,405
SHAPE02609,45.885067,11.037703,406
SHAPE02609,45.885067,11.037703,407
SHAPE02609,45.88532,11.037539,408
SHAPE02609,45.885666,11.037284,409
SHAPE02609,45.885986,11.037107,410
SHAPE02609,45.88627,11.037002,411
SHAPE02609,45.88701,11.036858,412
SHAPE02609,45.887077,11.036849,413
SHAPE02609,45.88713,11.036848,414
SHAPE02609,45.887184,11.03684,415
SHAPE02609,45.887802,11.036771,416
SHAPE02609,45.887978,11.036734,417
SHAPE02609,45.88811,11.036684,418
SHAPE02609,45.88811,11.036684,419
SHAPE02609,45.88837,11.036587,420
SHAPE02609,45.888397,11.036578,421
SHAPE02609,45.888527,11.036535,422
SHAPE02609,45.88892,11.036037,423
SHAPE02609,45.88907,11.035875,424
SHAPE02609,45.88922,11.035613,425
SHAPE02609,45.889267,11.035089,426
SHAPE02609,45.889305,11.034774,427
SHAPE02609,45.889336,11.034085,428
SHAPE02609,45.889366,11.033963,429
SHAPE02609,45.889473,11.034002,430
SHAPE02609,45.889866,11.034059,431
SHAPE02609,45.889904,11.034056,432
SHAPE02609,45.889984,11.033973,433
SHAPE02609,45.890423,11.034215,434
SHAPE02609,45.890533,11.034298,435
SHAPE02609,45.890583,11.034336,436
SHAPE02609,45.890636,11.034385,437
SHAPE02609,45.890682,11.034444,438
SHAPE02609,45.8907,11.034469,439
SHAPE02609,45.890724,11.034527,440
SHAPE02609,45.890736,11.034587,441
SHAPE02609,45.890762,11.034714,442
SHAPE02609,45.89077,11.034789,443
SHAPE02609,45.89079,11.034861,444
SHAPE02609,45.89082,11.034921,445
SHAPE02609,45.89086,11.034966,446
SHAPE02609,45.89091,11.034992,447
SHAPE02609,45.89096,11.034999,448
SHAPE02609,45.89101,11.034986,449
SHAPE02609,45.891056,11.034954,450
SHAPE02609,45.89109,11.034911,451
SHAPE02609,45.891117,11.034858,452
SHAPE02609,45.891136,11.034796,453
SHAPE02609,45.891144,11.034731,454
SHAPE02609,45.891132,11.03464,455
SHAPE02609,45.8911,11.034559,456
SHAPE02609,45.891052,11.034497,457
SHAPE02609,45.89103,11.034477,458
SHAPE02609,45.891,11.034464,459
SHAPE02609,45.89097,11.034457,460
SHAPE02609,45.890923,11.03446,461
SHAPE02609,45.890873,11.03448,462
SHAPE02609,45.890797,11.034415,463
SHAPE02609,45.890747,11.034375,464
SHAPE02609,45.89073,11.034368,465
SHAPE02609,45.890614,11.034236,466
SHAPE02609,45.890522,11.03416,467
SHAPE02609,45.89045,11.034108,468
SHAPE02609,45.890385,11.034075,469
SHAPE02609,45.890244,11.034032,470
SHAPE02609,45.890244,11.034032,471
SHAPE02609,45.890026,11.033966,472
SHAPE02609,45.889984,11.033973,473
SHAPE02609,45.890423,11.034215,474
SHAPE02609,45.890533,11.034298,475
SHAPE02609,45.890583,11.034336,476
SHAPE02609,45.890636,11.034385,477
SHAPE02609,45.890682,11.034444,478
SHAPE02609,45.8907,11.034469,479
SHAPE02609,45.890724,11.034527,480
SHAPE02609,45.890736,11.034587,481
SHAPE02609,45.890762,11.034714,482
SHAPE02609,45.89077,11.034789,483
SHAPE02609,45.89079,11.034861,484
SHAPE02609,45.89082,11.034921,485
SHAPE02609,45.89086,11.034966,486
SHAPE02609,45.89091,11.035111,487
SHAPE02609,45.89097,11.035336,488
SHAPE02609,45.890965,11.035457,489
SHAPE02609,45.89088,11.035456,490
SHAPE02609,45.890644,11.035495,491
SHAPE02609,45.89014,11.035794,492
SHAPE02609,45.890236,11.035591,493
SHAPE02609,45.890236,11.035591,494
SHAPE02609,45.89014,11.035794,495
SHAPE02609,45.88922,11.035613,496
SHAPE02609,45.888683,11.035447,497
SHAPE02609,45.88892,11.036037,498
SHAPE02609,45.88907,11.036306,499
SHAPE02609,45.88922,11.036644,500
SHAPE02609,45.889378,11.037182,501
SHAPE02609,45.88948,11.037597,502
SHAPE02609,45.889553,11.037937,503
SHAPE02609,45.889656,11.038272,504
SHAPE02609,45.88975,11.038466,505
SHAPE02609,45.889812,11.03901,506
SHAPE02609,45.88987,11.039526,507
SHAPE02609,45.889877,11.039616,508
SHAPE02609,45.889923,11.039804,509
SHAPE02609,45.88993,11.039845,510
SHAPE02609,45.88996,11.040127,511
SHAPE02609,45.889977,11.040348,512
SHAPE02609,45.889946,11.040475,513
SHAPE02609,45.889862,11.040472,514
SHAPE02609,45.88978,11.040468,515
SHAPE02609,45.889313,11.040449,516
SHAPE02609,45.8884,11.040412,517
SHAPE02609,45.88831,11.040408,518
SHAPE02609,45.88807,11.040399,519
SHAPE02609,45.887978,11.040395,520
SHAPE02609,45.887978,11.040366,521
SHAPE02609,45.887978,11.04024,522
SHAPE02609,45.887978,11.039359,523
SHAPE02613,46.11204,11.046139,1
SHAPE02613,46.111935,11.045966,2
SHAPE02613,46.111687,11.04557,3
SHAPE02613,46.11153,11.045357,4
SHAPE02613,46.11152,11.045341,5
SHAPE02613,46.111374,11.045205,6
SHAPE02613,46.111324,11.045171,7
SHAPE02613,46.111202,11.045091,8
SHAPE02613,46.110573,11.044673,9
SHAPE02613,46.11029,11.044433,10
SHAPE02613,46.109524,11.043484,11
SHAPE02613,46.10911,11.042985,12
SHAPE02613,46.108994,11.042877,13
SHAPE02613,46.108944,11.042853,14
SHAPE02613,46.108944,11.042853,15
SHAPE02613,46.108894,11.04283,16
SHAPE02613,46.10874,11.042789,17
SHAPE02613,46.10862,11.042756,18
SHAPE02613,46.108543,11.042726,19
SHAPE02613,46.108406,11.042636,20
SHAPE02613,46.108185,11.042343,21
SHAPE02613,46.10806,11.042166,22
SHAPE02613,46.10794,11.041975,23
SHAPE02613,46.10781,11.041673,24
SHAPE02613,46.10767,11.041361,25
SHAPE02613,46.107388,11.040621,26
SHAPE02613,46.107365,11.040519,27
SHAPE02613,46.107346,11.040427,28
SHAPE02613,46.10735,11.04034,29
SHAPE02613,46.107376,11.04024,30
SHAPE02613,46.107464,11.040109,31
SHAPE02613,46.107567,11.039883,32
SHAPE02613,46.107697,11.039335,33
SHAPE02613,46.10772,11.039233,34
SHAPE02613,46.10786,11.038486,35
SHAPE02613,46.108044,11.037472,36
SHAPE02613,46.108097,11.037159,37
SHAPE02613,46.108265,11.036481,38
SHAPE02613,46.10837,11.036485,39
SHAPE02613,46.10842,11.036478,40
SHAPE02613,46.10852,11.036712,41
SHAPE02613,46.10863,11.036851,42
SHAPE02613,46.108795,11.037178,43
SHAPE02613,46.108944,11.037486,44
SHAPE02613,46.108982,11.03758,45
SHAPE02613,46.10904,11.03766,46
SHAPE02613,46.1091,11.037733,47
SHAPE02613,46.10917,11.037789,48
SHAPE02613,46.109215,11.037815,49
SHAPE02613,46.109585,11.037858,50
SHAPE02613,46.109753,11.037922,51
SHAPE02613,46.109837,11.037882,52
SHAPE02613,46.109978,11.037835,53
SHAPE02613,46.110176,11.037793,54
SHAPE02613,46.110207,11.037786,55
SHAPE02613,46.110302,11.037789,56
SHAPE02613,46.11036,11.037803,57
SHAPE02613,46.110405,11.037816,58
SHAPE02613,46.11051,11.037868,59
SHAPE02613,46.110615,11.038008,60
SHAPE02613,46.110695,11.038093,61
SHAPE02613,46.11077,11.038142,62
SHAPE02613,46.110752,11.038254,63
SHAPE02613,46.110752,11.038254,64
SHAPE02613,46.11077,11.038142,65
SHAPE02613,46.110695,11.038093,66
SHAPE02613,46.110615,11.038008,67
SHAPE02613,46.11051,11.037868,68
SHAPE02613,46.110405,11.037816,69
SHAPE02613,46.11036,11.037803,70
SHAPE02613,46.110302,11.037789,71
SHAPE02613,46.110207,11.037786,72
SHAPE02613,46.110176,11.037793,73
SHAPE02613,46.109978,11.037835,74
SHAPE02613,46.109837,11.037882,75
SHAPE02613,46.109753,11.037922,76
SHAPE02613,46.109657,11.037886,77
SHAPE02613,46.109657,11.037886,78
SHAPE02613,46.109585,11.037858,79
SHAPE02613,46.109215,11.037815,80
SHAPE02613,46.10917,11.037789,81
SHAPE02613,46.1091,11.037733,82
SHAPE02613,46.10904,11.03766,83
SHAPE02613,46.108982,11.03758,84
SHAPE02613,46.108944,11.037486,85
SHAPE02613,46.108795,11.037178,86
SHAPE02613,46.10863,11.036851,87
SHAPE02613,46.10852,11.036712,88
SHAPE02613,46.10842,11.036478,89
SHAPE02613,46.10832,11.036206,90
SHAPE02613,46.10828,11.036103,91
SHAPE02613,46.10824,11.035933,92
SHAPE02613,46.10824,11.035933,93
SHAPE02613,46.10821,11.035835,94
SHAPE02613,46.108112,11.035464,95
SHAPE02613,46.108097,11.035366,96
SHAPE02613,46.108067,11.035169,97
SHAPE02613,46.108078,11.034961,98
SHAPE02613,46.10812,11.034781,99
SHAPE02613,46.10819,11.034603,100
SHAPE02613,46.10821,11.034551,101
SHAPE02613,46.108326,11.034307,102
SHAPE02613,46.108406,11.034136,103
SHAPE02613,46.108444,11.03397,104
SHAPE02613,46.10845,11.033894,105
SHAPE02613,46.108448,11.033818,106
SHAPE02613,46.108433,11.033751,107
SHAPE02613,46.108406,11.033678,108
SHAPE02613,46.10837,11.03362,109
SHAPE02613,46.108307,11.033558,110
SHAPE02613,46.10822,11.033518,111
SHAPE02613,46.107853,11.033492,112
SHAPE02613,46.107777,11.03348,113
SHAPE02613,46.107777,11.03348,114
SHAPE02613,46.10747,11.033427,115
SHAPE02613,46.10719,11.033321,116
SHAPE02613,46.10681,11.033105,117
SHAPE02613,46.106564,11.032882,118
SHAPE02613,46.106384,11.032769,119
SHAPE02613,46.10629,11.032541,120
SHAPE02613,46.10611,11.032195,121
SHAPE02613,46.106083,11.032077,122
SHAPE02613,46.106083,11.031962,123
SHAPE02613,46.106182,11.03179,124
SHAPE02613,46.10634,11.031645,125
SHAPE02613,46.106403,11.031481,126
SHAPE02613,46.10648,11.031017,127
SHAPE02613,46.10682,11.029823,128
SHAPE02613,46.106888,11.029437,129
SHAPE02613,46.1069,11.029293,130
SHAPE02613,46.106884,11.029181,131
SHAPE02613,46.10686,11.029101,132
SHAPE02613,46.106777,11.028934,133
SHAPE02613,46.106354,11.028126,134
SHAPE02613,46.10628,11.027981,135
SHAPE02613,46.106224,11.027814,136
SHAPE02613,46.10622,11.027727,137
SHAPE02613,46.106182,11.027146,138
SHAPE02613,46.10616,11.026986,139
SHAPE02613,46.1061,11.02654,140
SHAPE02613,46.1061,11.02654,141
SHAPE02613,46.106075,11.026372,142
SHAPE02613,46.10606,11.026229,143
SHAPE02613,46.10604,11.02616,144
SHAPE02613,46.10602,11.026092,145
SHAPE02613,46.105988,11.026042,146
SHAPE02613,46.105877,11.025887,147
SHAPE02613,46.105576,11.025485,148
SHAPE02613,46.105274,11.025084,149
SHAPE02613,46.10524,11.02506,150
SHAPE02613,46.10507,11.024936,151
SHAPE02613,46.10495,11.024824,152
SHAPE02613,46.10475,11.024607,153
SHAPE02613,46.104603,11.024468,154
SHAPE02613,46.10441,11.024355,155
SHAPE02613,46.104164,11.024294,156
SHAPE02613,46.104084,11.024248,157
SHAPE02613,46.10394,11.024153,158
SHAPE02613,46.10368,11.023947,159
SHAPE02613,46.103523,11.023868,160
SHAPE02613,46.10313,11.023767,161
SHAPE02613,46.102947,11.023666,162
SHAPE02613,46.10265,11.023402,163
SHAPE02613,46.102497,11.023319,164
SHAPE02613,46.102146,11.023157,165
SHAPE02613,46.101772,11.022865,166
SHAPE02613,46.10151,11.022729,167
SHAPE02613,46.101276,11.022645,168
SHAPE02613,46.10114,11.022595,169
SHAPE02613,46.100945,11.022546,170
SHAPE02613,46.100826,11.022528,171
SHAPE02613,46.10075,11.022457,172
SHAPE02613,46.10064,11.022231,173
SHAPE02613,46.10049,11.021917,174
SHAPE02613,46.100376,11.021685,175
SHAPE02613,46.10031,11.021531,176
SHAPE02613,46.10027,11.021358,177
SHAPE02613,46.10019,11.021084,178
SHAPE02613,46.100056,11.020675,179
SHAPE02613,46.09994,11.02041,180
SHAPE02613,46.09977,11.020172,181
SHAPE02613,46.099712,11.020109,182
SHAPE02613,46.099506,11.019889,183
SHAPE02613,46.099403,11.01978,184
SHAPE02613,46.099274,11.019642,185
SHAPE02613,46.09922,11.019588,186
SHAPE02613,46.09903,11.019444,187
SHAPE02613,46.09881,11.019299,188
SHAPE02613,46.09866,11.0192,189
SHAPE02613,46.098537,11.019114,190
SHAPE02613,46.098396,11.019028,191
SHAPE02613,46.098293,11.01899,192
SHAPE02613,46.098293,11.01899,193
SHAPE02613,46.098248,11.018972,194
SHAPE02613,46.098057,11.019012,195
SHAPE02613,46.09779,11.018995,196
SHAPE02613,46.097702,11.018978,197
SHAPE02613,46.09757,11.018831,198
SHAPE02613,46.097466,11.018686,199
SHAPE02613,46.097313,11.018569,200
SHAPE02613,46.097008,11.018352,201
SHAPE02613,46.096844,11.018179,202
SHAPE02613,46.09667,11.01804,203
SHAPE02613,46.09667,11.01804,204
SHAPE02613,46.096844,11.018179,205
SHAPE02613,46.097008,11.018352,206
SHAPE02613,46.097313,11.018569,207
SHAPE02613,46.097466,11.018686,208
SHAPE02613,46.09757,11.018831,209
SHAPE02613,46.097702,11.018978,210
SHAPE02613,46.09779,11.018995,211
SHAPE02613,46.098057,11.019012,212
SHAPE02613,46.098248,11.018972,213
SHAPE02613,46.09824,11.019098,214
SHAPE02613,46.098255,11.019215,215
SHAPE02613,46.09831,11.019353,216
SHAPE02613,46.098366,11.019579,217
SHAPE02613,46.09839,11.019785,218
SHAPE02613,46.09841,11.019967,219
SHAPE02613,46.098473,11.020107,220
SHAPE02613,46.09861,11.020415,221
SHAPE02613,46.09865,11.020556,222
SHAPE02613,46.098763,11.020827,223
SHAPE02613,46.098774,11.020907,224
SHAPE02613,46.098625,11.02115,225
SHAPE02613,46.09858,11.021257,226
SHAPE02613,46.098495,11.021404,227
SHAPE02613,46.09841,11.021546,228
SHAPE02613,46.098408,11.021625,229
SHAPE02613,46.098427,11.021688,230
SHAPE02613,46.098465,11.021742,231
SHAPE02613,46.098515,11.021803,232
SHAPE02613,46.098545,11.02188,233
SHAPE02613,46.098553,11.021946,234
SHAPE02613,46.09855,11.022002,235
SHAPE02613,46.09851,11.022261,236
SHAPE02613,46.09846,11.022436,237
SHAPE02613,46.098408,11.022567,238
SHAPE02613,46.098362,11.022655,239
SHAPE02613,46.098396,11.022708,240
SHAPE02613,46.098396,11.022708,241
SHAPE02613,46.098415,11.022734,242
SHAPE02613,46.098537,11.023127,243
SHAPE02613,46.098644,11.02352,244
SHAPE02613,46.098667,11.023692,245
SHAPE02613,46.098682,11.02387,246
SHAPE02613,46.098705,11.024103,247
SHAPE02613,46.098755,11.024592,248
SHAPE02613,46.09882,11.025363,249
SHAPE02613,46.09885,11.025673,250
SHAPE02613,46.098904,11.025906,251
SHAPE02613,46.099014,11.026352,252
SHAPE02613,46.09909,11.026701,253
SHAPE02613,46.099133,11.026881,254
SHAPE02613,46.099163,11.02705,255
SHAPE02613,46.099174,11.027222,256
SHAPE02613,46.099167,11.027414,257
SHAPE02613,46.099144,11.027795,258
SHAPE02613,46.099117,11.028055,259
SHAPE02613,46.099106,11.028234,260
SHAPE02613,46.099106,11.028402,261
SHAPE02613,46.09913,11.028522,262
SHAPE02613,46.099236,11.02886,263
SHAPE02613,46.099297,11.029082,264
SHAPE02613,46.099476,11.030131,265
SHAPE02613,46.099506,11.030374,266
SHAPE02613,46.099518,11.030663,267
SHAPE02613,46.09949,11.031042,268
SHAPE02613,46.09945,11.031839,269
SHAPE02613,46.099438,11.032089,270
SHAPE02613,46.099426,11.032269,271
SHAPE02613,46.09942,11.032564,272
SHAPE02613,46.09942,11.032598,273
SHAPE02613,46.09942,11.032598,274
SHAPE02613,46.09942,11.032619,275
SHAPE02613,46.099426,11.03297,276
SHAPE02613,46.099472,11.033401,277
SHAPE02613,46.09956,11.033757,278
SHAPE02613,46.099674,11.034069,279
SHAPE02613,46.099773,11.034336,280
SHAPE02613,46.09984,11.034539,281
SHAPE02613,46.09987,11.034729,282
SHAPE02613,46.09986,11.034873,283
SHAPE02613,46.099827,11.035088,284
SHAPE02613,46.09983,11.035266,285
SHAPE02613,46.099876,11.035375,286
SHAPE02613,46.0999,11.035436,287
SHAPE02613,46.099987,11.035631,288
SHAPE02613,46.100075,11.035874,289
SHAPE02613,46.100136,11.036118,290
SHAPE02613,46.1002,11.036303,291
SHAPE02613,46.100292,11.036488,292
SHAPE02613,46.10037,11.036705,293
SHAPE02613,46.10038,11.036854,294
SHAPE02613,46.100372,11.037012,295
SHAPE02613,46.100338,11.037204,296
SHAPE02613,46.100277,11.037557,297
SHAPE02613,46.100243,11.038033,298
SHAPE02613,46.100224,11.038413,299
SHAPE02613,46.100166,11.038757,300
SHAPE02613,46.10013,11.038887,301
SHAPE02613,46.10004,11.039101,302
SHAPE02613,46.099895,11.039403,303
SHAPE02613,46.09979,11.03963,304
SHAPE02613,46.099716,11.039792,305
SHAPE02613,46.09969,11.039906,306
SHAPE02613,46.09969,11.040125,307
SHAPE02613,46.09973,11.040442,308
SHAPE02613,46.099754,11.040723,309
SHAPE02613,46.099747,11.040873,310
SHAPE02613,46.09971,11.041117,311
SHAPE02613,46.09968,11.041205,312
SHAPE02613,46.099586,11.041522,313
SHAPE02613,46.099377,11.042006,314
SHAPE02613,46.09928,11.042214,315
SHAPE02613,46.099163,11.04241,316
SHAPE02613,46.09906,11.042539,317
SHAPE02613,46.09906,11.042539,318
SHAPE02613,46.099022,11.042586,319
SHAPE02613,46.098904,11.042707,320
SHAPE02613,46.098785,11.042733,321
SHAPE02613,46.09851,11.042945,322
SHAPE02613,46.098385,11.043063,323
SHAPE02613,46.098312,11.043223,324
SHAPE02613,46.09829,11.043402,325
SHAPE02613,46.09829,11.043578,326
SHAPE02613,46.098297,11.043763,327
SHAPE02613,46.098278,11.043966,328
SHAPE02613,46.09826,11.044025,329
SHAPE02613,46.098183,11.044167,330
SHAPE02613,46.098,11.044376,331
SHAPE02613,46.097973,11.044405,332
SHAPE02613,46.097904,11.044481,333
SHAPE02613,46.09786,11.044531,334
SHAPE02613,46.097733,11.044721,335
SHAPE02613,46.097733,11.044721,336
SHAPE02613,46.09771,11.044754,337
SHAPE02613,46.097584,11.044982,338
SHAPE02613,46.09754,11.045062,339
SHAPE02613,46.097404,11.045303,340
SHAPE02613,46.097313,11.045448,341
SHAPE02613,46.097042,11.045876,342
SHAPE02613,46.09683,11.046207,343
SHAPE02613,46.096684,11.046481,344
SHAPE02613,46.096565,11.046724,345
SHAPE02613,46.09644,11.046944,346
SHAPE02613,46.096344,11.047017,347
SHAPE02613,46.096245,11.047054,348
SHAPE02613,46.09649,11.047133,349
SHAPE02613,46.09655,11.047147,350
SHAPE02613,46.09673,11.047258,351
SHAPE02613,46.09684,11.047338,352
SHAPE02613,46.09706,11.047528,353
SHAPE02613,46.09714,11.04758,354
SHAPE02613,46.097248,11.047609,355
SHAPE02613,46.097385,11.047621,356
SHAPE02613,46.097523,11.047572,357
SHAPE02613,46.097645,11.047565,358
SHAPE02613,46.09778,11.047652,359
SHAPE02613,46.097866,11.0478,360
SHAPE02613,46.097908,11.047905,361
SHAPE02613,46.097908,11.047905,362
SHAPE02613,46.097923,11.048032,363
SHAPE02613,46.09791,11.048125,364
SHAPE02613,46.097893,11.048218,365
SHAPE02613,46.097855,11.048379,366
SHAPE02613,46.09781,11.048572,367
SHAPE02613,46.09777,11.048739,368
SHAPE02613,46.097706,11.048978,369
SHAPE02613,46.097633,11.04917,370
SHAPE02613,46.09751,11.049383,371
SHAPE02613,46.097187,11.049937,372
SHAPE02613,46.097168,11.049988,373
SHAPE02613,46.097,11.050466,374
SHAPE02613,46.096844,11.050913,375
SHAPE02613,46.096813,11.051049,376
SHAPE02613,46.096783,11.051236,377
SHAPE02613,46.096745,11.051441,378
SHAPE02613,46.09669,11.051774,379
SHAPE02613,46.09666,11.051924,380
SHAPE02613,46.09661,11.052089,381
SHAPE02613,46.096478,11.052379,382
SHAPE02613,46.096268,11.052864,383
SHAPE02613,46.096222,11.053061,384
SHAPE02613,46.096153,11.053338,385
SHAPE02613,46.096092,11.053604,386
SHAPE02613,46.096024,11.053896,387
SHAPE02613,46.09596,11.05419,388
SHAPE02613,46.09587,11.054781,389
SHAPE02613,46.095806,11.054948,390
SHAPE02613,46.09576,11.05504,391
SHAPE02613,46.095707,11.055129,392
SHAPE02613,46.09564,11.0552,393
SHAPE02613,46.095604,11.055254,394
SHAPE02613,46.095604,11.055254,395
SHAPE02613,46.095562,11.055317,396
SHAPE02613,46.095528,11.055391,397
SHAPE02613,46.095432,11.055762,398
SHAPE02613,46.095425,11.055882,399
SHAPE02613,46.095448,11.055995,400
SHAPE02613,46.09549,11.056043,401
SHAPE02613,46.095562,11.056087,402
SHAPE02613,46.095715,11.056125,403
SHAPE02613,46.095894,11.056203,404
SHAPE02613,46.096,11.056252,405
SHAPE02613,46.09619,11.056349,406
SHAPE02613,46.096325,11.056435,407
SHAPE02613,46.096478,11.056589,408
SHAPE02613,46.096718,11.056898,409
SHAPE02613,46.096848,11.057035,410
SHAPE02613,46.096973,11.057145,411
SHAPE02613,46.097233,11.057327,412
SHAPE02613,46.09736,11.057499,413
SHAPE02613,46.09743,11.057645,414
SHAPE02613,46.097706,11.057954,415
SHAPE02613,46.09773,11.058065,416
SHAPE02613,46.097733,11.058133,417
SHAPE02613,46.097717,11.058165,418
SHAPE02613,46.0977,11.058179,419
SHAPE02613,46.097626,11.058214,420
SHAPE02613,46.097507,11.05822,421
SHAPE02613,46.09741,11.058216,422
SHAPE02613,46.09741,11.058216,423
SHAPE02613,46.097282,11.058163,424
SHAPE02613,46.0972,11.058066,425
SHAPE02613,46.097084,11.057937,426
SHAPE02613,46.09699,11.057793,427
SHAPE02613,46.09688,11.057664,428
SHAPE02613,46.09684,11.057628,429
SHAPE02613,46.096764,11.057559,430
SHAPE02613,46.09663,11.057447,431
SHAPE02613,46.09651,11.057366,432
SHAPE02613,46.096382,11.057278,433
SHAPE02613,46.096233,11.057177,434
SHAPE02613,46.096134,11.057056,435
SHAPE02613,46.09599,11.056933,436
SHAPE02613,46.09571,11.056835,437
SHAPE02613,46.09553,11.056763,438
SHAPE02613,46.09536,11.056693,439
SHAPE02613,46.095135,11.056541,440
SHAPE02613,46.09503,11.056514,441
SHAPE02613,46.09494,11.05652,442
SHAPE02613,46.0948,11.056582,443
SHAPE02613,46.094715,11.056619,444
SHAPE02613,46.094074,11.056863,445
SHAPE02613,46.09391,11.056961,446
SHAPE02613,46.09374,11.057208,447
SHAPE02613,46.09355,11.05748,448
SHAPE02613,46.09336,11.057663,449
SHAPE02613,46.09328,11.05774,450
SHAPE02613,46.093025,11.05795,451
SHAPE02613,46.092854,11.058111,452
SHAPE02613,46.092464,11.058311,453
SHAPE02613,46.0923,11.058432,454
SHAPE02613,46.092155,11.05861,455
SHAPE02613,46.092075,11.058711,456
SHAPE02613,46.091946,11.058927,457
SHAPE02613,46.09182,11.05924,458
SHAPE02613,46.091724,11.059476,459
SHAPE02613,46.091537,11.059926,460
SHAPE02613,46.09129,11.060412,461
SHAPE02613,46.09123,11.060628,462
SHAPE02613,46.09121,11.060716,463
SHAPE02613,46.09119,11.060817,464
SHAPE02613,46.09114,11.061172,465
SHAPE02613,46.0911,11.061389,466
SHAPE02613,46.091064,11.061562,467
SHAPE02613,46.091022,11.061686,468
SHAPE02613,46.090946,11.061835,469
SHAPE02613,46.090855,11.061988,470
SHAPE02613,46.090744,11.062155,471
SHAPE02613,46.090656,11.062288,472
SHAPE02613,46.09053,11.06249,473
SHAPE02613,46.090397,11.062678,474
SHAPE02613,46.090305,11.062773,475
SHAPE02613,46.090206,11.062874,476
SHAPE02613,46.090004,11.062982,477
SHAPE02613,46.08981,11.063066,478
SHAPE02613,46.08966,11.063154,479
SHAPE02613,46.089546,11.063225,480
SHAPE02613,46.089146,11.063959,481
SHAPE02613,46.08884,11.064502,482
SHAPE02618,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE02618,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE02618,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE02618,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE02618,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE02618,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE02618,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE02618,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE02618,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE02618,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE02618,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE02618,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE02618,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE02618,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE02618,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE02618,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE02618,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE02618,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE02618,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE02618,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE02618,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE02618,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE02618,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE02618,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE02618,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE02618,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE02618,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE02618,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE02618,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE02618,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE02618,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE02618,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE02618,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE02618,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE02618,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE02618,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE02618,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE02618,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE02618,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE02618,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE02618,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE02618,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE02618,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE02618,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE02618,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE02618,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE02618,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE02618,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE02618,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE02618,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE02618,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE02618,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE02618,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE02618,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE02618,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE02618,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE02618,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE02618,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE02618,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE02618,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE02618,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE02618,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE02618,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE02618,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE02618,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE02618,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE02618,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE02618,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE02618,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE02618,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE02618,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE02618,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE02618,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE02618,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE02618,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE02618,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE02618,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE02618,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE02618,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE02618,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE02618,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE02618,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE02618,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE02618,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE02618,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE02618,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE02618,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE02618,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE02618,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE02618,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE02618,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE02618,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE02618,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE02618,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE02618,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE02618,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE02618,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE02618,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE02618,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE02618,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE02618,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE02618,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE02618,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE02618,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE02618,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE02618,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE02618,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE02618,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE02618,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE02618,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE02618,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE02618,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE02618,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE02618,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE02618,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE02618,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE02618,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE02618,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE02618,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE02618,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE02618,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE02618,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE02618,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE02618,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE02618,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE02618,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE02618,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE02618,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE02618,46.021908,11.908012,129
SHAPE02618,46.021908,11.908012,130
SHAPE02618,46.021854,11.907763,131
SHAPE02618,46.02182,11.907607,132
SHAPE02618,46.02176,11.907337,133
SHAPE02618,46.02169,11.906904,134
SHAPE02618,46.021652,11.906592,135
SHAPE02618,46.02162,11.906333,136
SHAPE02618,46.021538,11.905128,137
SHAPE02618,46.021545,11.905125,138
SHAPE02618,46.021557,11.905118,139
SHAPE02618,46.02156,11.90511,140
SHAPE02618,46.021564,11.905098,141
SHAPE02618,46.021564,11.905084,142
SHAPE02618,46.02156,11.905074,143
SHAPE02618,46.021557,11.905064,144
SHAPE02618,46.02155,11.905056,145
SHAPE02618,46.02154,11.905052,146
SHAPE02618,46.02153,11.905053,147
SHAPE02618,46.021454,11.903394,148
SHAPE02618,46.02145,11.903231,149
SHAPE02618,46.021446,11.903172,150
SHAPE02618,46.021427,11.902785,151
SHAPE02618,46.021366,11.90192,152
SHAPE02618,46.021355,11.901758,153
SHAPE02618,46.02133,11.90162,154
SHAPE02618,46.021294,11.901484,155
SHAPE02618,46.021263,11.901387,156
SHAPE02618,46.020878,11.900394,157
SHAPE02618,46.02083,11.900246,158
SHAPE02618,46.020817,11.900142,159
SHAPE02618,46.020813,11.900076,160
SHAPE02618,46.020817,11.900014,161
SHAPE02618,46.02083,11.89997,162
SHAPE02618,46.02086,11.899878,163
SHAPE02618,46.02087,11.89983,164
SHAPE02618,46.02087,11.899779,165
SHAPE02618,46.02086,11.899732,166
SHAPE02618,46.020836,11.899693,167
SHAPE02618,46.02081,11.899666,168
SHAPE02618,46.020763,11.899628,169
SHAPE02618,46.020744,11.899602,170
SHAPE02618,46.020718,11.899561,171
SHAPE02618,46.02069,11.899492,172
SHAPE02618,46.02066,11.899377,173
SHAPE02618,46.02055,11.898705,174
SHAPE02618,46.020454,11.898145,175
SHAPE02618,46.020367,11.897736,176
SHAPE02618,46.020325,11.897529,177
SHAPE02618,46.019936,11.896226,178
SHAPE02618,46.019913,11.896153,179
SHAPE02618,46.019875,11.896024,180
SHAPE02618,46.01985,11.895918,181
SHAPE02618,46.019836,11.895871,182
SHAPE02618,46.019814,11.895818,183
SHAPE02618,46.019775,11.89575,184
SHAPE02618,46.019745,11.89567,185
SHAPE02618,46.019707,11.895532,186
SHAPE02618,46.019703,11.895455,187
SHAPE02618,46.01968,11.895387,188
SHAPE02618,46.0196,11.895248,189
SHAPE02618,46.01955,11.895152,190
SHAPE02618,46.01951,11.89505,191
SHAPE02618,46.01947,11.894914,192
SHAPE02618,46.01941,11.894636,193
SHAPE02618,46.019302,11.893943,194
SHAPE02618,46.019302,11.893943,195
SHAPE02618,46.019245,11.893567,196
SHAPE02618,46.019073,11.892334,197
SHAPE02618,46.019028,11.892,198
SHAPE02618,46.019012,11.891877,199
SHAPE02618,46.018936,11.891177,200
SHAPE02618,46.018734,11.888832,201
SHAPE02618,46.018707,11.888623,202
SHAPE02618,46.018703,11.888553,203
SHAPE02618,46.018684,11.888474,204
SHAPE02618,46.018642,11.888386,205
SHAPE02618,46.018616,11.888325,206
SHAPE02618,46.018578,11.888187,207
SHAPE02618,46.018578,11.888152,208
SHAPE02618,46.018574,11.888118,209
SHAPE02618,46.018562,11.888085,210
SHAPE02618,46.01855,11.888055,211
SHAPE02618,46.01853,11.88803,212
SHAPE02618,46.018513,11.888009,213
SHAPE02618,46.018482,11.887991,214
SHAPE02618,46.018467,11.887893,215
SHAPE02618,46.01847,11.887797,216
SHAPE02618,46.018497,11.887615,217
SHAPE02618,46.01852,11.887549,218
SHAPE02618,46.01854,11.887464,219
SHAPE02618,46.018547,11.887395,220
SHAPE02618,46.018547,11.887337,221
SHAPE02618,46.018547,11.887282,222
SHAPE02618,46.018543,11.887221,223
SHAPE02618,46.01854,11.88716,224
SHAPE02618,46.01853,11.887105,225
SHAPE02618,46.018513,11.886978,226
SHAPE02618,46.018475,11.886827,227
SHAPE02618,46.018402,11.886586,228
SHAPE02618,46.01837,11.886488,229
SHAPE02618,46.01831,11.886313,230
SHAPE02618,46.01804,11.885545,231
SHAPE02618,46.01749,11.883931,232
SHAPE02618,46.01746,11.883842,233
SHAPE02618,46.01666,11.881537,234
SHAPE02618,46.015854,11.879157,235
SHAPE02618,46.01543,11.87795,236
SHAPE02618,46.015026,11.876759,237
SHAPE02618,46.014927,11.876472,238
SHAPE02618,46.014927,11.876472,239
SHAPE02618,46.01459,11.875482,240
SHAPE02618,46.012997,11.870932,241
SHAPE02618,46.012905,11.870667,242
SHAPE02618,46.012848,11.870509,243
SHAPE02618,46.012756,11.870251,244
SHAPE02618,46.012432,11.869341,245
SHAPE02618,46.010647,11.864063,246
SHAPE02618,46.01055,11.863809,247
SHAPE02618,46.01005,11.862317,248
SHAPE02618,46.00966,11.861152,249
SHAPE02618,46.008423,11.857613,250
SHAPE02618,46.005795,11.850073,251
SHAPE02618,46.005535,11.849314,252
SHAPE02618,46.004528,11.847369,253
SHAPE02618,46.00356,11.845366,254
SHAPE02618,46.00347,11.84513,255
SHAPE02618,46.0034,11.844913,256
SHAPE02618,46.00333,11.844651,257
SHAPE02618,46.003265,11.844414,258
SHAPE02618,46.00324,11.844298,259
SHAPE02618,46.0032,11.844149,260
SHAPE02618,46.00316,11.843946,261
SHAPE02618,46.00311,11.843689,262
SHAPE02618,46.003036,11.843205,263
SHAPE02618,46.00301,11.84303,264
SHAPE02618,46.00299,11.842811,265
SHAPE02618,46.002975,11.842609,266
SHAPE02618,46.00297,11.842425,267
SHAPE02618,46.002987,11.842215,268
SHAPE02618,46.003002,11.842032,269
SHAPE02618,46.00302,11.84186,270
SHAPE02618,46.003056,11.84167,271
SHAPE02618,46.003094,11.841507,272
SHAPE02618,46.00315,11.841331,273
SHAPE02618,46.003334,11.840829,274
SHAPE02618,46.003334,11.840829,275
SHAPE02618,46.00344,11.840531,276
SHAPE02618,46.00358,11.840102,277
SHAPE02618,46.003628,11.839931,278
SHAPE02618,46.00366,11.839783,279
SHAPE02618,46.003666,11.83966,280
SHAPE02618,46.003674,11.839532,281
SHAPE02618,46.00374,11.839396,282
SHAPE02618,46.00376,11.839352,283
SHAPE02618,46.00378,11.839314,284
SHAPE02618,46.00382,11.839272,285
SHAPE02618,46.003838,11.839231,286
SHAPE02618,46.003845,11.839216,287
SHAPE02618,46.003857,11.839152,288
SHAPE02618,46.003857,11.83911,289
SHAPE02618,46.003872,11.83903,290
SHAPE02618,46.003883,11.838988,291
SHAPE02618,46.00391,11.83889,292
SHAPE02618,46.00392,11.838855,293
SHAPE02618,46.004288,11.837719,294
SHAPE02618,46.004436,11.837278,295
SHAPE02618,46.00449,11.837137,296
SHAPE02618,46.00455,11.837007,297
SHAPE02618,46.00463,11.836866,298
SHAPE02618,46.00484,11.836566,299
SHAPE02618,46.005074,11.836261,300
SHAPE02618,46.00553,11.835697,301
SHAPE02618,46.005646,11.835544,302
SHAPE02618,46.005733,11.83542,303
SHAPE02618,46.005795,11.835325,304
SHAPE02618,46.005836,11.835253,305
SHAPE02618,46.00612,11.834751,306
SHAPE02618,46.00624,11.834559,307
SHAPE02618,46.00733,11.833385,308
SHAPE02618,46.007484,11.833184,309
SHAPE02618,46.007584,11.833024,310
SHAPE02618,46.007664,11.83287,311
SHAPE02618,46.007782,11.832629,312
SHAPE02618,46.007862,11.832427,313
SHAPE02618,46.00792,11.832223,314
SHAPE02618,46.00794,11.832187,315
SHAPE02618,46.00798,11.832125,316
SHAPE02618,46.00811,11.831971,317
SHAPE02618,46.00832,11.831801,318
SHAPE02618,46.008434,11.831708,319
SHAPE02618,46.00858,11.831592,320
SHAPE02618,46.00869,11.831503,321
SHAPE02618,46.00869,11.831503,322
SHAPE02618,46.008713,11.831484,323
SHAPE02618,46.008785,11.831423,324
SHAPE02618,46.009193,11.831021,325
SHAPE02618,46.009296,11.830916,326
SHAPE02618,46.009365,11.830816,327
SHAPE02618,46.009502,11.830574,328
SHAPE02618,46.009674,11.830185,329
SHAPE02618,46.00979,11.82968,330
SHAPE02618,46.009792,11.829327,331
SHAPE02618,46.00984,11.828022,332
SHAPE02618,46.00987,11.827703,333
SHAPE02618,46.01004,11.826949,334
SHAPE02618,46.010326,11.825748,335
SHAPE02618,46.01054,11.824587,336
SHAPE02618,46.01082,11.822849,337
SHAPE02618,46.010857,11.822284,338
SHAPE02618,46.010845,11.821051,339
SHAPE02618,46.0109,11.820486,340
SHAPE02618,46.01094,11.820167,341
SHAPE02618,46.01101,11.819868,342
SHAPE02618,46.011093,11.81953,343
SHAPE02618,46.011124,11.819381,344
SHAPE02618,46.011253,11.819021,345
SHAPE02618,46.0118,11.817693,346
SHAPE02618,46.01203,11.817147,347
SHAPE02618,46.012394,11.816168,348
SHAPE02618,46.012737,11.815106,349
SHAPE02618,46.013252,11.813505,350
SHAPE02618,46.014153,11.81049,351
SHAPE02618,46.014545,11.809173,352
SHAPE02618,46.01548,11.806042,353
SHAPE02618,46.015663,11.80546,354
SHAPE02618,46.01572,11.805279,355
SHAPE02618,46.016373,11.803212,356
SHAPE02618,46.016468,11.80292,357
SHAPE02618,46.01654,11.802669,358
SHAPE02618,46.016582,11.802533,359
SHAPE02618,46.016582,11.802533,360
SHAPE02618,46.016666,11.802258,361
SHAPE02618,46.016697,11.802166,362
SHAPE02618,46.01679,11.801827,363
SHAPE02618,46.01684,11.801647,364
SHAPE02618,46.016853,11.801442,365
SHAPE02618,46.016808,11.80123,366
SHAPE02618,46.01674,11.80093,367
SHAPE02618,46.01671,11.800753,368
SHAPE02618,46.01664,11.800035,369
SHAPE02618,46.01664,11.79973,370
SHAPE02618,46.01667,11.79946,371
SHAPE02618,46.01673,11.79913,372
SHAPE02618,46.01683,11.798747,373
SHAPE02618,46.016895,11.798491,374
SHAPE02618,46.01694,11.79831,375
SHAPE02618,46.017063,11.797845,376
SHAPE02618,46.017246,11.797191,377
SHAPE02618,46.01733,11.796892,378
SHAPE02618,46.017487,11.796398,379
SHAPE02618,46.01783,11.795361,380
SHAPE02618,46.01797,11.795043,381
SHAPE02618,46.01822,11.794707,382
SHAPE02618,46.018913,11.794059,383
SHAPE02618,46.018986,11.793966,384
SHAPE02618,46.01906,11.793852,385
SHAPE02618,46.01918,11.793589,386
SHAPE02618,46.01921,11.793493,387
SHAPE02618,46.019234,11.793404,388
SHAPE02618,46.019253,11.793316,389
SHAPE02618,46.019268,11.79323,390
SHAPE02618,46.019436,11.792233,391
SHAPE02618,46.019505,11.791769,392
SHAPE02618,46.01961,11.791053,393
SHAPE02618,46.019665,11.790717,394
SHAPE02618,46.020203,11.787159,395
SHAPE02618,46.020557,11.785058,396
SHAPE02618,46.020622,11.784642,397
SHAPE02618,46.02081,11.783486,398
SHAPE02618,46.021137,11.781459,399
SHAPE02618,46.0212,11.781079,400
SHAPE02618,46.021202,11.781052,401
SHAPE02618,46.021202,11.781052,402
SHAPE02618,46.02122,11.780931,403
SHAPE02618,46.021233,11.780817,404
SHAPE02618,46.02123,11.780721,405
SHAPE02618,46.02121,11.780627,406
SHAPE02618,46.021183,11.780552,407
SHAPE02618,46.02115,11.780486,408
SHAPE02618,46.021114,11.780437,409
SHAPE02618,46.02094,11.780262,410
SHAPE02618,46.021187,11.779692,411
SHAPE02618,46.02155,11.778806,412
SHAPE02618,46.02161,11.778654,413
SHAPE02618,46.021667,11.778491,414
SHAPE02618,46.021713,11.778313,415
SHAPE02618,46.02175,11.778101,416
SHAPE02618,46.021843,11.777457,417
SHAPE02618,46.02195,11.776806,418
SHAPE02618,46.022007,11.77644,419
SHAPE02618,46.02206,11.776191,420
SHAPE02618,46.02211,11.775983,421
SHAPE02618,46.022198,11.775671,422
SHAPE02618,46.022606,11.774055,423
SHAPE02618,46.022923,11.772798,424
SHAPE02618,46.02433,11.767147,425
SHAPE02618,46.02445,11.766823,426
SHAPE02618,46.02457,11.766539,427
SHAPE02618,46.024742,11.766302,428
SHAPE02618,46.025185,11.765825,429
SHAPE02618,46.025295,11.76569,430
SHAPE02618,46.02573,11.765465,431
SHAPE02618,46.026196,11.765297,432
SHAPE02618,46.026485,11.7652,433
SHAPE02618,46.026672,11.765062,434
SHAPE02618,46.026928,11.764902,435
SHAPE02618,46.027367,11.764973,436
SHAPE02618,46.027576,11.764989,437
SHAPE02618,46.027687,11.764959,438
SHAPE02618,46.027905,11.764807,439
SHAPE02618,46.028126,11.764687,440
SHAPE02618,46.02827,11.764557,441
SHAPE02618,46.028633,11.764226,442
SHAPE02618,46.028793,11.764047,443
SHAPE02618,46.028957,11.763929,444
SHAPE02618,46.029076,11.763873,445
SHAPE02618,46.02927,11.763826,446
SHAPE02618,46.02937,11.763803,447
SHAPE02618,46.029465,11.763788,448
SHAPE02618,46.02961,11.763778,449
SHAPE02618,46.029633,11.763776,450
SHAPE02618,46.02966,11.763763,451
SHAPE02618,46.02967,11.763745,452
SHAPE02618,46.029682,11.76372,453
SHAPE02618,46.02969,11.763688,454
SHAPE02618,46.02969,11.763655,455
SHAPE02618,46.029686,11.763582,456
SHAPE02618,46.029644,11.763047,457
SHAPE02618,46.02964,11.762982,458
SHAPE02618,46.02965,11.762942,459
SHAPE02618,46.029686,11.762852,460
SHAPE02618,46.029755,11.762772,461
SHAPE02618,46.02997,11.762703,462
SHAPE02618,46.030056,11.762674,463
SHAPE02618,46.030056,11.762674,464
SHAPE02618,46.030403,11.762564,465
SHAPE02618,46.0313,11.76226,466
SHAPE02618,46.03141,11.762209,467
SHAPE02618,46.031536,11.762153,468
SHAPE02618,46.031643,11.762098,469
SHAPE02618,46.031746,11.762024,470
SHAPE02618,46.031765,11.762011,471
SHAPE02618,46.03186,11.761968,472
SHAPE02618,46.03192,11.761956,473
SHAPE02618,46.032,11.761943,474
SHAPE02618,46.032024,11.761955,475
SHAPE02618,46.032078,11.761961,476
SHAPE02618,46.03213,11.76194,477
SHAPE02618,46.032173,11.761894,478
SHAPE02618,46.032204,11.76183,479
SHAPE02618,46.032295,11.761774,480
SHAPE02618,46.032383,11.761726,481
SHAPE02618,46.03251,11.761671,482
SHAPE02618,46.032738,11.761615,483
SHAPE02618,46.033077,11.761536,484
SHAPE02618,46.03363,11.761265,485
SHAPE02618,46.03415,11.761009,486
SHAPE02618,46.034405,11.760935,487
SHAPE02618,46.034866,11.760935,488
SHAPE02618,46.03519,11.761036,489
SHAPE02618,46.03584,11.761281,490
SHAPE02618,46.036022,11.761348,491
SHAPE02618,46.036507,11.761521,492
SHAPE02618,46.036682,11.761652,493
SHAPE02618,46.03676,11.761736,494
SHAPE02618,46.03676,11.761736,495
SHAPE02618,46.03684,11.761821,496
SHAPE02618,46.037018,11.762092,497
SHAPE02618,46.037197,11.762368,498
SHAPE02618,46.037354,11.762531,499
SHAPE02618,46.03759,11.762694,500
SHAPE02618,46.03776,11.762898,501
SHAPE02618,46.03793,11.763177,502
SHAPE02618,46.038235,11.763659,503
SHAPE02618,46.03838,11.763809,504
SHAPE02618,46.03852,11.763877,505
SHAPE02618,46.038734,11.763863,506
SHAPE02618,46.0396,11.763669,507
SHAPE02618,46.039856,11.763644,508
SHAPE02618,46.04013,11.763638,509
SHAPE02618,46.040726,11.763653,510
SHAPE02618,46.04113,11.763597,511
SHAPE02618,46.041565,11.763459,512
SHAPE02618,46.04196,11.763289,513
SHAPE02618,46.04235,11.763078,514
SHAPE02618,46.042747,11.762819,515
SHAPE02618,46.0436,11.762125,516
SHAPE02618,46.043858,11.761908,517
SHAPE02618,46.04405,11.76178,518
SHAPE02618,46.044304,11.761678,519
SHAPE02618,46.044727,11.76153,520
SHAPE02618,46.04524,11.761312,521
SHAPE02618,46.045433,11.761232,522
SHAPE02618,46.045654,11.761164,523
SHAPE02618,46.04611,11.761137,524
SHAPE02618,46.046356,11.761168,525
SHAPE02618,46.04658,11.761263,526
SHAPE02618,46.04717,11.761706,527
SHAPE02618,46.047684,11.762118,528
SHAPE02618,46.048183,11.762552,529
SHAPE02618,46.04836,11.762645,530
SHAPE02618,46.048492,11.762671,531
SHAPE02618,46.0487,11.762625,532
SHAPE02618,46.049137,11.762582,533
SHAPE02618,46.04992,11.762547,534
SHAPE02618,46.05008,11.762595,535
SHAPE02618,46.0503,11.762749,536
SHAPE02618,46.050545,11.762942,537
SHAPE02618,46.050785,11.763119,538
SHAPE02618,46.05122,11.763375,539
SHAPE02618,46.051395,11.763692,540
SHAPE02618,46.051533,11.763868,541
SHAPE02618,46.05165,11.763909,542
SHAPE02618,46.05173,11.763908,543
SHAPE02618,46.051903,11.763773,544
SHAPE02618,46.05209,11.763613,545
SHAPE02618,46.0522,11.763547,546
SHAPE02618,46.052353,11.763499,547
SHAPE02618,46.05268,11.76349,548
SHAPE02618,46.05304,11.763493,549
SHAPE02618,46.053207,11.763456,550
SHAPE02618,46.053562,11.763189,551
SHAPE02618,46.053894,11.76299,552
SHAPE02618,46.054073,11.762956,553
SHAPE02618,46.05421,11.762822,554
SHAPE02618,46.054325,11.762631,555
SHAPE02618,46.054474,11.762446,556
SHAPE02618,46.054775,11.762436,557
SHAPE02618,46.054867,11.762592,558
SHAPE02618,46.05495,11.762745,559
SHAPE02618,46.05513,11.762883,560
SHAPE02618,46.055637,11.763104,561
SHAPE02618,46.055843,11.76315,562
SHAPE02618,46.056015,11.763101,563
SHAPE02618,46.05633,11.762892,564
SHAPE02618,46.05656,11.762736,565
SHAPE02618,46.05682,11.762683,566
SHAPE02618,46.0571,11.762728,567
SHAPE02618,46.0579,11.763128,568
SHAPE02618,46.058064,11.763317,569
SHAPE02618,46.058437,11.763609,570
SHAPE02618,46.05882,11.763734,571
SHAPE02618,46.05894,11.763713,572
SHAPE02618,46.059048,11.763656,573
SHAPE02618,46.05915,11.763461,574
SHAPE02618,46.0593,11.763241,575
SHAPE02618,46.05941,11.763051,576
SHAPE02618,46.059628,11.762859,577
SHAPE02618,46.059986,11.762608,578
SHAPE02618,46.060337,11.762507,579
SHAPE02618,46.0604,11.762519,580
SHAPE02618,46.06043,11.762538,581
SHAPE02618,46.060444,11.762549,582
SHAPE02618,46.060444,11.762549,583
SHAPE02618,46.060455,11.762558,584
SHAPE02618,46.06048,11.762597,585
SHAPE02618,46.06068,11.763334,586
SHAPE02618,46.060703,11.763416,587
SHAPE02618,46.060722,11.763471,588
SHAPE02618,46.06075,11.7635,589
SHAPE02618,46.060814,11.763529,590
SHAPE02618,46.060883,11.76352,591
SHAPE02618,46.060993,11.763472,592
SHAPE02618,46.061165,11.763369,593
SHAPE02618,46.061306,11.76335,594
SHAPE02618,46.06143,11.763354,595
SHAPE02618,46.06151,11.763387,596
SHAPE02618,46.061577,11.763427,597
SHAPE02618,46.061672,11.76353,598
SHAPE02618,46.06188,11.763762,599
SHAPE02618,46.06204,11.763888,600
SHAPE02618,46.0622,11.763947,601
SHAPE02618,46.06241,11.763966,602
SHAPE02618,46.062565,11.763948,603
SHAPE02618,46.062706,11.763927,604
SHAPE02618,46.06293,11.763959,605
SHAPE02618,46.063168,11.764003,606
SHAPE02618,46.063435,11.76406,607
SHAPE02618,46.06395,11.764188,608
SHAPE02618,46.06419,11.764269,609
SHAPE02618,46.06476,11.764481,610
SHAPE02618,46.065098,11.764587,611
SHAPE02618,46.065388,11.764626,612
SHAPE02618,46.06573,11.764647,613
SHAPE02618,46.066044,11.764645,614
SHAPE02618,46.066463,11.764592,615
SHAPE02618,46.0668,11.764442,616
SHAPE02618,46.067078,11.764277,617
SHAPE02618,46.067474,11.76393,618
SHAPE02618,46.06861,11.7633,619
SHAPE02618,46.069103,11.762884,620
SHAPE02618,46.069214,11.762752,621
SHAPE02618,46.069366,11.762572,622
SHAPE02618,46.069477,11.762346,623
SHAPE02618,46.06961,11.762154,624
SHAPE02618,46.06969,11.762086,625
SHAPE02618,46.069782,11.762074,626
SHAPE02618,46.070114,11.76204,627
SHAPE02618,46.07041,11.761944,628
SHAPE02618,46.070793,11.761748,629
SHAPE02618,46.07092,11.761727,630
SHAPE02618,46.071068,11.761822,631
SHAPE02618,46.07129,11.762032,632
SHAPE02618,46.071774,11.762186,633
SHAPE02618,46.07214,11.762386,634
SHAPE02618,46.07291,11.762962,635
SHAPE02618,46.073364,11.763462,636
SHAPE02618,46.07357,11.763473,637
SHAPE02618,46.074394,11.763346,638
SHAPE02618,46.0746,11.763434,639
SHAPE02618,46.074852,11.763974,640
SHAPE02618,46.07516,11.764422,641
SHAPE02618,46.075676,11.764877,642
SHAPE02618,46.076237,11.765264,643
SHAPE02618,46.077045,11.765768,644
SHAPE02618,46.07787,11.766196,645
SHAPE02618,46.07828,11.766384,646
SHAPE02618,46.07854,11.766445,647
SHAPE02618,46.078808,11.766387,648
SHAPE02618,46.083622,11.764618,649
SHAPE02618,46.084095,11.76445,650
SHAPE02618,46.08429,11.764407,651
SHAPE02618,46.084602,11.764381,652
SHAPE02618,46.08438,11.764257,653
SHAPE02618,46.084206,11.764204,654
SHAPE02618,46.083836,11.764215,655
SHAPE02618,46.083656,11.764154,656
SHAPE02618,46.08361,11.764134,657
SHAPE02618,46.08361,11.764134,658
SHAPE02618,46.083656,11.764154,659
SHAPE02618,46.083836,11.764215,660
SHAPE02618,46.084206,11.764204,661
SHAPE02618,46.08438,11.764257,662
SHAPE02618,46.084602,11.764381,663
SHAPE02618,46.084827,11.764362,664
SHAPE02618,46.08512,11.764317,665
SHAPE02618,46.0853,11.764277,666
SHAPE02618,46.085434,11.764216,667
SHAPE02618,46.08628,11.76418,668
SHAPE02618,46.087154,11.764061,669
SHAPE02618,46.087826,11.763797,670
SHAPE02618,46.0894,11.763207,671
SHAPE02618,46.09013,11.762973,672
SHAPE02618,46.09035,11.762832,673
SHAPE02618,46.090637,11.762579,674
SHAPE02618,46.091198,11.762252,675
SHAPE02618,46.091244,11.762225,676
SHAPE02618,46.09155,11.762049,677
SHAPE02618,46.091843,11.761905,678
SHAPE02618,46.092186,11.761761,679
SHAPE02618,46.09232,11.761704,680
SHAPE02618,46.0924,11.761681,681
SHAPE02618,46.092525,11.761643,682
SHAPE02618,46.09267,11.761601,683
SHAPE02618,46.092735,11.761589,684
SHAPE02618,46.092735,11.761589,685
SHAPE02618,46.09285,11.761567,686
SHAPE02618,46.09319,11.761554,687
SHAPE02618,46.093315,11.761537,688
SHAPE02618,46.093536,11.761575,689
SHAPE02618,46.093857,11.761598,690
SHAPE02618,46.094044,11.761659,691
SHAPE02618,46.094227,11.761761,692
SHAPE02618,46.094273,11.761799,693
SHAPE02618,46.09441,11.761915,694
SHAPE02618,46.09463,11.762159,695
SHAPE02618,46.09736,11.765382,696
SHAPE02618,46.101974,11.770548,697
SHAPE02618,46.10268,11.771914,698
SHAPE02618,46.102913,11.772174,699
SHAPE02618,46.103157,11.772362,700
SHAPE02618,46.103573,11.772549,701
SHAPE02618,46.10385,11.772572,702
SHAPE02618,46.104088,11.772558,703
SHAPE02618,46.104214,11.772557,704
SHAPE02618,46.104446,11.772556,705
SHAPE02618,46.104565,11.772593,706
SHAPE02618,46.104683,11.772678,707
SHAPE02618,46.105244,11.773152,708
SHAPE02618,46.105404,11.773254,709
SHAPE02618,46.105614,11.773274,710
SHAPE02618,46.105865,11.773261,711
SHAPE02618,46.10598,11.773284,712
SHAPE02618,46.10609,11.773377,713
SHAPE02618,46.10632,11.773624,714
SHAPE02618,46.106487,11.773806,715
SHAPE02618,46.106647,11.773959,716
SHAPE02618,46.106754,11.774035,717
SHAPE02618,46.106754,11.774035,718
SHAPE02618,46.106808,11.774074,719
SHAPE02618,46.10682,11.774083,720
SHAPE02618,46.106903,11.774146,721
SHAPE02618,46.10699,11.774268,722
SHAPE02618,46.107323,11.775149,723
SHAPE02618,46.107773,11.776653,724
SHAPE02618,46.108177,11.777576,725
SHAPE02618,46.10848,11.777896,726
SHAPE02618,46.10875,11.778124,727
SHAPE02618,46.10893,11.778184,728
SHAPE02618,46.109257,11.778148,729
SHAPE02618,46.11051,11.778028,730
SHAPE02618,46.1107,11.77801,731
SHAPE02618,46.111797,11.778101,732
SHAPE02618,46.11203,11.778008,733
SHAPE02618,46.112453,11.777658,734
SHAPE02618,46.112926,11.77739,735
SHAPE02618,46.11402,11.776914,736
SHAPE02618,46.115463,11.776464,737
SHAPE02618,46.116276,11.776093,738
SHAPE02618,46.11698,11.775683,739
SHAPE02618,46.11719,11.775679,740
SHAPE02618,46.117416,11.775759,741
SHAPE02618,46.11827,11.776207,742
SHAPE02618,46.11859,11.776326,743
SHAPE02618,46.11891,11.776341,744
SHAPE02618,46.119442,11.775984,745
SHAPE02618,46.120617,11.774632,746
SHAPE02618,46.121174,11.774058,747
SHAPE02618,46.121227,11.774006,748
SHAPE02618,46.12154,11.773784,749
SHAPE02618,46.121777,11.773682,750
SHAPE02618,46.12193,11.773656,751
SHAPE02618,46.122234,11.77361,752
SHAPE02618,46.1223,11.773584,753
SHAPE02618,46.12236,11.773548,754
SHAPE02618,46.122486,11.773441,755
SHAPE02618,46.122723,11.773219,756
SHAPE02618,46.122826,11.7731,757
SHAPE02618,46.12292,11.772966,758
SHAPE02618,46.12311,11.772674,759
SHAPE02618,46.123337,11.772325,760
SHAPE02618,46.123493,11.772106,761
SHAPE02618,46.123615,11.772006,762
SHAPE02618,46.123753,11.771926,763
SHAPE02618,46.123955,11.771818,764
SHAPE02618,46.12422,11.771678,765
SHAPE02618,46.12452,11.771598,766
SHAPE02618,46.124737,11.771499,767
SHAPE02618,46.125027,11.771338,768
SHAPE02618,46.125305,11.771118,769
SHAPE02618,46.125637,11.770661,770
SHAPE02618,46.12602,11.770132,771
SHAPE02618,46.12624,11.769834,772
SHAPE02618,46.126507,11.769668,773
SHAPE02618,46.126705,11.769654,774
SHAPE02618,46.127205,11.76964,775
SHAPE02618,46.128036,11.76954,776
SHAPE02618,46.12839,11.769371,777
SHAPE02618,46.128567,11.769287,778
SHAPE02618,46.129044,11.769002,779
SHAPE02618,46.129204,11.76896,780
SHAPE02618,46.13033,11.769363,781
SHAPE02618,46.130524,11.769391,782
SHAPE02618,46.130768,11.769347,783
SHAPE02618,46.131405,11.768996,784
SHAPE02618,46.131405,11.768996,785
SHAPE02618,46.131493,11.768947,786
SHAPE02618,46.132072,11.768626,787
SHAPE02618,46.132248,11.768587,788
SHAPE02618,46.13244,11.768612,789
SHAPE02618,46.132603,11.768768,790
SHAPE02618,46.132828,11.769053,791
SHAPE02618,46.13319,11.769485,792
SHAPE02618,46.133278,11.769589,793
SHAPE02618,46.13345,11.769746,794
SHAPE02618,46.133568,11.769796,795
SHAPE02618,46.13399,11.769852,796
SHAPE02618,46.134434,11.769812,797
SHAPE02618,46.1349,11.769609,798
SHAPE02618,46.13617,11.769295,799
SHAPE02618,46.136456,11.769287,800
SHAPE02618,46.136692,11.769435,801
SHAPE02618,46.137203,11.769896,802
SHAPE02618,46.13778,11.770376,803
SHAPE02618,46.138058,11.770631,804
SHAPE02618,46.13831,11.771221,805
SHAPE02618,46.138435,11.771514,806
SHAPE02618,46.1387,11.772122,807
SHAPE02618,46.13902,11.772627,808
SHAPE02618,46.139328,11.77301,809
SHAPE02618,46.139526,11.773295,810
SHAPE02618,46.13956,11.77344,811
SHAPE02618,46.13959,11.773561,812
SHAPE02618,46.13959,11.773705,813
SHAPE02618,46.13965,11.773843,814
SHAPE02618,46.13969,11.773883,815
SHAPE02618,46.13974,11.773908,816
SHAPE02618,46.13978,11.773913,817
SHAPE02618,46.139812,11.773908,818
SHAPE02618,46.139893,11.773857,819
SHAPE02618,46.139942,11.77378,820
SHAPE02618,46.14017,11.773657,821
SHAPE02618,46.140465,11.773695,822
SHAPE02618,46.140533,11.773727,823
SHAPE02618,46.14061,11.773764,824
SHAPE02618,46.14061,11.773764,825
SHAPE02618,46.140774,11.77384,826
SHAPE02618,46.14117,11.774112,827
SHAPE02618,46.14139,11.774295,828
SHAPE02618,46.141533,11.774414,829
SHAPE02618,46.141747,11.774626,830
SHAPE02618,46.14185,11.774808,831
SHAPE02618,46.141964,11.775096,832
SHAPE02618,46.142094,11.775444,833
SHAPE02618,46.142197,11.775824,834
SHAPE02618,46.142414,11.776853,835
SHAPE02618,46.14266,11.77791,836
SHAPE02618,46.142807,11.778599,837
SHAPE02618,46.142868,11.778749,838
SHAPE02618,46.14307,11.779077,839
SHAPE02618,46.143406,11.779697,840
SHAPE02618,46.143536,11.779983,841
SHAPE02618,46.143597,11.780185,842
SHAPE02618,46.14366,11.78054,843
SHAPE02618,46.14372,11.780973,844
SHAPE02618,46.14372,11.781233,845
SHAPE02618,46.14368,11.781573,846
SHAPE02618,46.14359,11.781859,847
SHAPE02618,46.1435,11.782186,848
SHAPE02618,46.143486,11.782415,849
SHAPE02618,46.14349,11.782646,850
SHAPE02618,46.143524,11.782854,851
SHAPE02618,46.1436,11.783002,852
SHAPE02618,46.144012,11.783416,853
SHAPE02618,46.144096,11.783511,854
SHAPE02618,46.14426,11.783813,855
SHAPE02618,46.144444,11.784232,856
SHAPE02618,46.14446,11.784263,857
SHAPE02618,46.144485,11.784328,858
SHAPE02618,46.144543,11.784483,859
SHAPE02618,46.144756,11.784988,860
SHAPE02618,46.14495,11.785296,861
SHAPE02618,46.145023,11.785407,862
SHAPE02618,46.14519,11.78571,863
SHAPE02618,46.145237,11.78579,864
SHAPE02618,46.14539,11.78606,865
SHAPE02618,46.14539,11.78606,866
SHAPE02618,46.14596,11.787062,867
SHAPE02618,46.146053,11.787414,868
SHAPE02618,46.146183,11.788129,869
SHAPE02618,46.14637,11.788857,870
SHAPE02618,46.146507,11.789253,871
SHAPE02618,46.14666,11.789546,872
SHAPE02618,46.146854,11.789778,873
SHAPE02618,46.14692,11.789852,874
SHAPE02618,46.147133,11.790069,875
SHAPE02618,46.147263,11.790169,876
SHAPE02618,46.147476,11.79028,877
SHAPE02618,46.14819,11.790605,878
SHAPE02618,46.148617,11.790908,879
SHAPE02618,46.14894,11.791108,880
SHAPE02618,46.149292,11.791222,881
SHAPE02618,46.149548,11.791304,882
SHAPE02618,46.14968,11.791475,883
SHAPE02618,46.14989,11.791749,884
SHAPE02618,46.14992,11.791795,885
SHAPE02618,46.14992,11.791795,886
SHAPE02618,46.15009,11.792041,887
SHAPE02618,46.150177,11.792214,888
SHAPE02618,46.150284,11.792505,889
SHAPE02618,46.150352,11.792791,890
SHAPE02618,46.15038,11.79294,891
SHAPE02618,46.1504,11.793124,892
SHAPE02618,46.150417,11.793427,893
SHAPE02618,46.15043,11.793625,894
SHAPE02618,46.15045,11.793996,895
SHAPE02618,46.150463,11.794107,896
SHAPE02618,46.150486,11.794193,897
SHAPE02618,46.150517,11.79427,898
SHAPE02618,46.150543,11.794323,899
SHAPE02618,46.15062,11.794473,900
SHAPE02618,46.15062,11.794473,901
SHAPE02618,46.150734,11.794695,902
SHAPE02618,46.15081,11.794856,903
SHAPE02618,46.150898,11.795091,904
SHAPE02618,46.150925,11.795209,905
SHAPE02618,46.150955,11.795355,906
SHAPE02618,46.150974,11.795458,907
SHAPE02618,46.150986,11.795582,908
SHAPE02618,46.150986,11.795709,909
SHAPE02618,46.150974,11.795931,910
SHAPE02618,46.15097,11.795989,911
SHAPE02618,46.150948,11.796167,912
SHAPE02618,46.150906,11.796496,913
SHAPE02618,46.15089,11.796625,914
SHAPE02618,46.150867,11.79686,915
SHAPE02618,46.15086,11.796983,916
SHAPE02618,46.150852,11.797064,917
SHAPE02618,46.150845,11.797204,918
SHAPE02618,46.150833,11.797302,919
SHAPE02618,46.150806,11.797397,920
SHAPE02618,46.150784,11.797483,921
SHAPE02618,46.150764,11.797604,922
SHAPE02618,46.150745,11.797726,923
SHAPE02618,46.15073,11.797884,924
SHAPE02618,46.150726,11.797983,925
SHAPE02618,46.15073,11.798066,926
SHAPE02618,46.15075,11.798294,927
SHAPE02618,46.150753,11.798325,928
SHAPE02618,46.150772,11.798444,929
SHAPE02618,46.150776,11.79848,930
SHAPE02618,46.150837,11.798837,931
SHAPE02618,46.15088,11.799059,932
SHAPE02618,46.15093,11.79938,933
SHAPE02618,46.15103,11.799729,934
SHAPE02618,46.151062,11.79981,935
SHAPE02618,46.151077,11.79984,936
SHAPE02618,46.151226,11.800132,937
SHAPE02618,46.151268,11.80019,938
SHAPE02618,46.15135,11.800302,939
SHAPE02618,46.151474,11.800427,940
SHAPE02618,46.15174,11.800717,941
SHAPE02618,46.151894,11.800852,942
SHAPE02618,46.151894,11.800852,943
SHAPE02618,46.151966,11.800916,944
SHAPE02618,46.15236,11.801221,945
SHAPE02618,46.152485,11.801339,946
SHAPE02618,46.152824,11.801801,947
SHAPE02618,46.15296,11.802027,948
SHAPE02618,46.154068,11.803733,949
SHAPE02618,46.154213,11.803938,950
SHAPE02618,46.154423,11.804148,951
SHAPE02618,46.15447,11.804195,952
SHAPE02618,46.154556,11.804293,953
SHAPE02618,46.154644,11.804427,954
SHAPE02618,46.154804,11.804699,955
SHAPE02618,46.154816,11.804721,956
SHAPE02618,46.154835,11.804752,957
SHAPE02618,46.154854,11.80478,958
SHAPE02618,46.154877,11.804839,959
SHAPE02618,46.154892,11.804914,960
SHAPE02618,46.154896,11.804999,961
SHAPE02618,46.154858,11.805085,962
SHAPE02618,46.1548,11.805214,963
SHAPE02618,46.15473,11.805355,964
SHAPE02618,46.154617,11.805611,965
SHAPE02618,46.154568,11.805778,966
SHAPE02618,46.154556,11.80585,967
SHAPE02618,46.154507,11.806025,968
SHAPE02618,46.154503,11.806134,969
SHAPE02618,46.15449,11.806224,970
SHAPE02618,46.15449,11.806224,971
SHAPE02618,46.154488,11.806341,972
SHAPE02618,46.154488,11.806467,973
SHAPE02618,46.15451,11.806625,974
SHAPE02618,46.15464,11.807178,975
SHAPE02618,46.15473,11.807477,976
SHAPE02618,46.15477,11.807648,977
SHAPE02618,46.15514,11.810641,978
SHAPE02618,46.15526,11.811479,979
SHAPE02618,46.155315,11.81188,980
SHAPE02618,46.155376,11.812303,981
SHAPE02618,46.155464,11.812653,982
SHAPE02618,46.155613,11.813119,983
SHAPE02618,46.155865,11.813719,984
SHAPE02618,46.155872,11.813938,985
SHAPE02618,46.155865,11.814006,986
SHAPE02618,46.15583,11.814039,987
SHAPE02618,46.155807,11.814087,988
SHAPE02618,46.155796,11.814141,989
SHAPE02618,46.155804,11.814198,990
SHAPE02618,46.15582,11.814248,991
SHAPE02618,46.155846,11.814282,992
SHAPE02618,46.155876,11.814304,993
SHAPE02618,46.15591,11.814311,994
SHAPE02618,46.155964,11.814371,995
SHAPE02618,46.156116,11.814453,996
SHAPE02618,46.156258,11.814637,997
SHAPE02618,46.156445,11.815091,998
SHAPE02618,46.156475,11.815162,999
SHAPE02618,46.156475,11.815162,1000
SHAPE02618,46.157032,11.816504,1001
SHAPE02618,46.157406,11.817323,1002
SHAPE02618,46.15763,11.817611,1003
SHAPE02618,46.157833,11.817812,1004
SHAPE02618,46.15981,11.819558,1005
SHAPE02618,46.160103,11.819819,1006
SHAPE02618,46.16056,11.820223,1007
SHAPE02618,46.16073,11.820356,1008
SHAPE02618,46.16073,11.820356,1009
SHAPE02618,46.160778,11.820397,1010
SHAPE02618,46.160877,11.82047,1011
SHAPE02618,46.160984,11.820532,1012
SHAPE02618,46.161106,11.820579,1013
SHAPE02618,46.161236,11.820623,1014
SHAPE02618,46.16147,11.820674,1015
SHAPE02618,46.1619,11.820755,1016
SHAPE02618,46.162388,11.820839,1017
SHAPE02618,46.162617,11.820878,1018
SHAPE02618,46.16356,11.821052,1019
SHAPE02618,46.166004,11.821362,1020
SHAPE02618,46.167217,11.82151,1021
SHAPE02618,46.167828,11.821582,1022
SHAPE02618,46.168423,11.821666,1023
SHAPE02618,46.16861,11.821704,1024
SHAPE02618,46.168972,11.821812,1025
SHAPE02618,46.16988,11.822092,1026
SHAPE02618,46.170135,11.822305,1027
SHAPE02618,46.170322,11.822545,1028
SHAPE02618,46.17048,11.822768,1029
SHAPE02618,46.170494,11.82288,1030
SHAPE02618,46.17047,11.822996,1031
SHAPE02618,46.170437,11.823079,1032
SHAPE02618,46.17042,11.823188,1033
SHAPE02618,46.170433,11.823283,1034
SHAPE02618,46.170467,11.823366,1035
SHAPE02618,46.17049,11.823484,1036
SHAPE02618,46.17049,11.823643,1037
SHAPE02618,46.170483,11.823792,1038
SHAPE02618,46.17049,11.824056,1039
SHAPE02618,46.170536,11.824256,1040
SHAPE02618,46.17056,11.824329,1041
SHAPE02618,46.170593,11.824431,1042
SHAPE02618,46.171135,11.825959,1043
SHAPE02618,46.17126,11.826235,1044
SHAPE02618,46.17148,11.826637,1045
SHAPE02618,46.171566,11.826774,1046
SHAPE02618,46.17174,11.826982,1047
SHAPE02618,46.17183,11.827097,1048
SHAPE02618,46.171864,11.827154,1049
SHAPE02618,46.171883,11.827208,1050
SHAPE02618,46.171906,11.827301,1051
SHAPE02618,46.17194,11.827487,1052
SHAPE02618,46.172012,11.827908,1053
SHAPE02618,46.172024,11.827967,1054
SHAPE02618,46.17203,11.827992,1055
SHAPE02618,46.172043,11.828016,1056
SHAPE02618,46.173218,11.829386,1057
SHAPE02618,46.17326,11.829421,1058
SHAPE02618,46.17344,11.829582,1059
SHAPE02618,46.17344,11.829582,1060
SHAPE02618,46.1737,11.829818,1061
SHAPE02618,46.173996,11.830047,1062
SHAPE02618,46.174164,11.830155,1063
SHAPE02618,46.17434,11.830269,1064
SHAPE02618,46.17441,11.830317,1065
SHAPE02618,46.174408,11.830361,1066
SHAPE02618,46.174404,11.83039,1067
SHAPE02618,46.174435,11.830481,1068
SHAPE02618,46.174496,11.830734,1069
SHAPE02618,46.174515,11.830832,1070
SHAPE02618,46.174545,11.830998,1071
SHAPE02618,46.17462,11.831142,1072
SHAPE02618,46.174713,11.831257,1073
SHAPE02618,46.174942,11.831486,1074
SHAPE02618,46.175232,11.831702,1075
SHAPE02618,46.175266,11.831622,1076
SHAPE02618,46.175266,11.831622,1077
SHAPE02618,46.175343,11.831452,1078
SHAPE02618,46.17545,11.831174,1079
SHAPE02618,46.175472,11.831115,1080
SHAPE02618,46.175594,11.830747,1081
SHAPE02618,46.17566,11.830544,1082
SHAPE02618,46.175663,11.830497,1083
SHAPE02618,46.175686,11.830523,1084
SHAPE02618,46.175724,11.830537,1085
SHAPE02618,46.175747,11.83055,1086
SHAPE02618,46.175976,11.830544,1087
SHAPE02618,46.176342,11.830567,1088
SHAPE02618,46.17639,11.830569,1089
SHAPE02618,46.177208,11.830599,1090
SHAPE02618,46.177242,11.830615,1091
SHAPE02618,46.177296,11.830679,1092
SHAPE02618,46.17733,11.830742,1093
SHAPE02618,46.177418,11.830953,1094
SHAPE02618,46.177494,11.83113,1095
SHAPE02618,46.1775,11.831152,1096
SHAPE02618,46.177536,11.831222,1097
SHAPE02618,46.17759,11.831333,1098
SHAPE02625,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE02625,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE02625,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE02625,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE02625,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE02625,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE02625,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE02625,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE02625,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE02625,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE02625,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE02625,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE02625,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE02625,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE02625,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE02625,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE02625,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE02625,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE02625,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE02625,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE02625,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE02625,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE02625,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE02625,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE02625,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE02625,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE02625,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE02625,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE02625,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE02625,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE02625,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE02625,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE02625,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE02625,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE02625,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE02625,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE02625,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE02625,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE02625,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE02625,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE02625,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE02625,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE02625,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE02625,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE02625,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE02625,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE02625,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE02625,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE02625,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE02625,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE02625,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE02625,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE02625,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE02625,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE02625,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE02625,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE02625,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE02625,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE02625,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE02625,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE02625,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE02625,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE02625,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE02625,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE02625,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE02625,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE02625,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE02625,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE02625,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE02625,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE02625,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE02625,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE02625,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE02625,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE02625,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE02625,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE02625,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE02625,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE02625,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE02625,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE02625,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE02625,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE02625,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE02625,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE02625,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE02625,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE02625,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE02625,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE02625,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE02625,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE02625,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE02625,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE02625,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE02625,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE02625,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE02625,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE02625,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE02625,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE02625,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE02625,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE02625,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE02625,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE02625,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE02625,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE02625,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE02625,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE02625,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE02625,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE02625,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE02625,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE02625,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE02625,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE02625,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE02625,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE02625,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE02625,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE02625,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE02625,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE02625,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE02625,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE02625,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE02625,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE02625,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE02625,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE02625,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE02625,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE02625,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE02625,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE02625,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE02625,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE02625,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE02625,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE02625,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE02625,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE02625,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE02625,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE02625,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE02625,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE02625,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE02625,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE02625,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE02625,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE02625,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE02625,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE02625,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE02625,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE02625,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE02625,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE02625,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE02625,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE02625,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE02625,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE02625,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE02625,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE02625,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE02625,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE02625,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE02625,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE02625,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE02625,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE02625,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE02625,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE02625,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE02625,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE02625,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE02625,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE02625,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE02625,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE02625,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE02625,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE02625,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE02625,45.89456,10.843659,172
SHAPE02625,45.89468,10.843772,173
SHAPE02625,45.89476,10.843827,174
SHAPE02625,45.894775,10.843837,175
SHAPE02625,45.894897,10.843918,176
SHAPE02625,45.895073,10.844035,177
SHAPE02625,45.89518,10.844094,178
SHAPE02625,45.8952,10.8441,179
SHAPE02625,45.895275,10.844129,180
SHAPE02625,45.89538,10.844151,181
SHAPE02625,45.89543,10.844161,182
SHAPE02625,45.895485,10.844166,183
SHAPE02625,45.8956,10.844167,184
SHAPE02625,45.895714,10.84416,185
SHAPE02625,45.896,10.844145,186
SHAPE02625,45.896088,10.844136,187
SHAPE02625,45.896168,10.844133,188
SHAPE02625,45.896378,10.844124,189
SHAPE02625,45.896435,10.844118,190
SHAPE02625,45.896706,10.844088,191
SHAPE02625,45.89696,10.844065,192
SHAPE02625,45.897297,10.844043,193
SHAPE02625,45.89733,10.844075,194
SHAPE02625,45.89735,10.844104,195
SHAPE02625,45.897377,10.844157,196
SHAPE02625,45.897396,10.84422,197
SHAPE02625,45.8974,10.844277,198
SHAPE02625,45.897408,10.844378,199
SHAPE02625,45.89743,10.844245,200
SHAPE02625,45.89743,10.844245,201
SHAPE02625,45.897484,10.844031,202
SHAPE02625,45.897747,10.844042,203
SHAPE02625,45.89789,10.844069,204
SHAPE02625,45.898003,10.844092,205
SHAPE02625,45.89806,10.844105,206
SHAPE02625,45.898144,10.844127,207
SHAPE02625,45.898335,10.844177,208
SHAPE02625,45.898468,10.844213,209
SHAPE02625,45.89903,10.844348,210
SHAPE02625,45.899242,10.844399,211
SHAPE02625,45.899345,10.844425,212
SHAPE02625,45.899452,10.844454,213
SHAPE02625,45.899635,10.844501,214
SHAPE02625,45.900043,10.844583,215
SHAPE02625,45.900135,10.844602,216
SHAPE02625,45.900322,10.844625,217
SHAPE02625,45.900394,10.844619,218
SHAPE02625,45.9005,10.84468,219
SHAPE02625,45.900543,10.844703,220
SHAPE02625,45.90065,10.844743,221
SHAPE02625,45.900673,10.844776,222
SHAPE02625,45.900703,10.844797,223
SHAPE02625,45.900734,10.844802,224
SHAPE02625,45.90077,10.84479,225
SHAPE02625,45.900795,10.844771,226
SHAPE02625,45.900814,10.844729,227
SHAPE02625,45.900826,10.844688,228
SHAPE02625,45.900826,10.844645,229
SHAPE02625,45.900818,10.844602,230
SHAPE02625,45.9008,10.844565,231
SHAPE02625,45.900867,10.844527,232
SHAPE02625,45.900974,10.844488,233
SHAPE02625,45.90102,10.844471,234
SHAPE02625,45.901188,10.844425,235
SHAPE02625,45.90152,10.844355,236
SHAPE02625,45.901577,10.844337,237
SHAPE02625,45.901577,10.844337,238
SHAPE02625,45.901726,10.844295,239
SHAPE02625,45.901897,10.844219,240
SHAPE02625,45.901905,10.844213,241
SHAPE02625,45.902004,10.844152,242
SHAPE02625,45.90258,10.843802,243
SHAPE02625,45.90276,10.8437,244
SHAPE02625,45.902893,10.843624,245
SHAPE02625,45.90325,10.843413,246
SHAPE02625,45.903328,10.843372,247
SHAPE02625,45.903694,10.843101,248
SHAPE02625,45.903774,10.843012,249
SHAPE02625,45.903835,10.842942,250
SHAPE02625,45.90389,10.842858,251
SHAPE02625,45.904057,10.842578,252
SHAPE02625,45.90428,10.842161,253
SHAPE02625,45.904346,10.842043,254
SHAPE02625,45.904415,10.841921,255
SHAPE02625,45.904434,10.841887,256
SHAPE02625,45.904434,10.841887,257
SHAPE02625,45.904507,10.841764,258
SHAPE02625,45.904564,10.841679,259
SHAPE02625,45.904644,10.841589,260
SHAPE02625,45.904736,10.841505,261
SHAPE02625,45.904865,10.841408,262
SHAPE02625,45.90502,10.841313,263
SHAPE02625,45.905254,10.84121,264
SHAPE02625,45.905396,10.841162,265
SHAPE02625,45.90604,10.840897,266
SHAPE02625,45.906307,10.840796,267
SHAPE02625,45.906647,10.840687,268
SHAPE02625,45.90686,10.840601,269
SHAPE02625,45.906994,10.840517,270
SHAPE02625,45.90727,10.840179,271
SHAPE02625,45.90727,10.840179,272
SHAPE02625,45.907352,10.840076,273
SHAPE02625,45.90755,10.83983,274
SHAPE02625,45.90777,10.839561,275
SHAPE02625,45.90804,10.839155,276
SHAPE02625,45.908646,10.838271,277
SHAPE02625,45.908745,10.838183,278
SHAPE02625,45.90889,10.838092,279
SHAPE02625,45.90905,10.838017,280
SHAPE02625,45.909355,10.83787,281
SHAPE02625,45.909435,10.837834,282
SHAPE02625,45.90972,10.83769,283
SHAPE02625,45.909786,10.837658,284
SHAPE02625,45.910004,10.837549,285
SHAPE02625,45.91014,10.83745,286
SHAPE02625,45.91026,10.837351,287
SHAPE02625,45.91038,10.837238,288
SHAPE02625,45.910545,10.837024,289
SHAPE02625,45.910683,10.836815,290
SHAPE02625,45.910748,10.836711,291
SHAPE02625,45.91105,10.836067,292
SHAPE02625,45.91112,10.835956,293
SHAPE02625,45.91116,10.835911,294
SHAPE02625,45.911194,10.835871,295
SHAPE02625,45.911247,10.835834,296
SHAPE02625,45.91138,10.835761,297
SHAPE02625,45.91144,10.835738,298
SHAPE02625,45.91151,10.835723,299
SHAPE02625,45.91157,10.835714,300
SHAPE02625,45.91163,10.835719,301
SHAPE02625,45.911705,10.835738,302
SHAPE02625,45.91177,10.835773,303
SHAPE02625,45.911827,10.835811,304
SHAPE02625,45.911865,10.835841,305
SHAPE02625,45.911896,10.835864,306
SHAPE02625,45.91196,10.835927,307
SHAPE02625,45.912,10.835964,308
SHAPE02625,45.912037,10.836018,309
SHAPE02625,45.91207,10.836075,310
SHAPE02625,45.9121,10.836152,311
SHAPE02625,45.912136,10.836238,312
SHAPE02625,45.91217,10.836354,313
SHAPE02625,45.912224,10.83664,314
SHAPE02625,45.912205,10.836661,315
SHAPE02625,45.91219,10.836681,316
SHAPE02625,45.912178,10.836695,317
SHAPE02625,45.912163,10.836717,318
SHAPE02625,45.912148,10.836737,319
SHAPE02625,45.912136,10.836751,320
SHAPE02625,45.91212,10.836767,321
SHAPE02625,45.91211,10.836782,322
SHAPE02625,45.912098,10.836799,323
SHAPE02625,45.912083,10.836818,324
SHAPE02625,45.91207,10.836841,325
SHAPE02625,45.91205,10.836893,326
SHAPE02625,45.91203,10.836999,327
SHAPE02625,45.911983,10.837203,328
SHAPE02625,45.911976,10.83723,329
SHAPE02625,45.911976,10.83723,330
SHAPE02625,45.91194,10.837389,331
SHAPE02625,45.911907,10.837528,332
SHAPE02625,45.911804,10.83779,333
SHAPE02625,45.911724,10.837977,334
SHAPE02625,45.911674,10.838046,335
SHAPE02625,45.91162,10.838123,336
SHAPE02625,45.911465,10.838213,337
SHAPE02625,45.910965,10.838326,338
SHAPE02625,45.910873,10.838367,339
SHAPE02625,45.910694,10.838494,340
SHAPE02625,45.91039,10.838711,341
SHAPE02625,45.910236,10.838822,342
SHAPE02625,45.909847,10.839219,343
SHAPE02625,45.909676,10.839407,344
SHAPE02625,45.909393,10.839733,345
SHAPE02625,45.90936,10.839985,346
SHAPE02625,45.90936,10.84039,347
SHAPE02625,45.90932,10.840672,348
SHAPE02625,45.909237,10.840976,349
SHAPE02625,45.909145,10.841207,350
SHAPE02625,45.909073,10.84136,351
SHAPE02625,45.908825,10.841725,352
SHAPE02625,45.908783,10.841828,353
SHAPE02625,45.9087,10.842038,354
SHAPE02625,45.90868,10.842097,355
SHAPE02625,45.90868,10.842097,356
SHAPE02625,45.90849,10.84268,357
SHAPE02625,45.908413,10.842899,358
SHAPE02625,45.908363,10.843071,359
SHAPE02625,45.90833,10.843248,360
SHAPE02625,45.90823,10.84393,361
SHAPE02625,45.9082,10.844155,362
SHAPE02625,45.90819,10.844459,363
SHAPE02625,45.908188,10.844883,364
SHAPE02625,45.908188,10.844883,365
SHAPE02625,45.908188,10.844931,366
SHAPE02625,45.908215,10.84583,367
SHAPE02625,45.908073,10.846175,368
SHAPE02625,45.90792,10.846448,369
SHAPE02625,45.90788,10.84652,370
SHAPE02625,45.90753,10.847264,371
SHAPE02625,45.907055,10.848219,372
SHAPE02625,45.906998,10.848331,373
SHAPE02625,45.906498,10.849302,374
SHAPE02625,45.906292,10.849551,375
SHAPE02625,45.90616,10.849751,376
SHAPE02625,45.90606,10.849939,377
SHAPE02625,45.905964,10.850167,378
SHAPE02625,45.90583,10.850652,379
SHAPE02625,45.9058,10.850786,380
SHAPE02625,45.905655,10.851412,381
SHAPE02625,45.905647,10.851448,382
SHAPE02625,45.90564,10.851483,383
SHAPE02625,45.90564,10.851483,384
SHAPE02625,45.905624,10.851561,385
SHAPE02625,45.906384,10.852344,386
SHAPE02625,45.90662,10.852589,387
SHAPE02625,45.90673,10.852692,388
SHAPE02625,45.906815,10.852777,389
SHAPE02625,45.90698,10.852943,390
SHAPE02625,45.907,10.853024,391
SHAPE02625,45.90705,10.85311,392
SHAPE02625,45.90712,10.853164,393
SHAPE02625,45.907196,10.85318,394
SHAPE02625,45.90727,10.853159,395
SHAPE02625,45.907425,10.853265,396
SHAPE02625,45.907463,10.853333,397
SHAPE02625,45.907692,10.853634,398
SHAPE02625,45.907906,10.853915,399
SHAPE02625,45.908165,10.854207,400
SHAPE02625,45.90828,10.854331,401
SHAPE02625,45.90926,10.855155,402
SHAPE02625,45.909473,10.85533,403
SHAPE02625,45.909718,10.855514,404
SHAPE02625,45.909718,10.855514,405
SHAPE02625,45.909782,10.855563,406
SHAPE02625,45.91008,10.855789,407
SHAPE02625,45.91031,10.856004,408
SHAPE02625,45.910564,10.856248,409
SHAPE02625,45.910637,10.856325,410
SHAPE02625,45.91077,10.856462,411
SHAPE02625,45.91113,10.856875,412
SHAPE02625,45.91135,10.857093,413
SHAPE02625,45.911488,10.857243,414
SHAPE02625,45.911644,10.857389,415
SHAPE02625,45.91169,10.857455,416
SHAPE02625,45.911724,10.857535,417
SHAPE02625,45.91176,10.857656,418
SHAPE02625,45.911762,10.857736,419
SHAPE02625,45.91178,10.857809,420
SHAPE02625,45.91182,10.85787,421
SHAPE02625,45.911865,10.857913,422
SHAPE02625,45.911922,10.857933,423
SHAPE02625,45.911983,10.857923,424
SHAPE02625,45.91204,10.857883,425
SHAPE02625,45.91207,10.857843,426
SHAPE02625,45.91209,10.857794,427
SHAPE02625,45.912106,10.857738,428
SHAPE02625,45.91211,10.857678,429
SHAPE02625,45.91211,10.857635,430
SHAPE02625,45.9121,10.857592,431
SHAPE02625,45.912086,10.857552,432
SHAPE02625,45.91226,10.85738,433
SHAPE02625,45.912296,10.857375,434
SHAPE02625,45.912476,10.857371,435
SHAPE02625,45.91262,10.857375,436
SHAPE02625,45.912766,10.857395,437
SHAPE02625,45.912937,10.857441,438
SHAPE02625,45.91311,10.857488,439
SHAPE02625,45.913513,10.857597,440
SHAPE02625,45.913883,10.85773,441
SHAPE02625,45.913925,10.857743,442
SHAPE02625,45.913925,10.857743,443
SHAPE02625,45.913937,10.857746,444
SHAPE02625,45.914646,10.857973,445
SHAPE02625,45.915016,10.858065,446
SHAPE02625,45.915363,10.858136,447
SHAPE02625,45.915394,10.858143,448
SHAPE02625,45.91556,10.858199,449
SHAPE02625,45.915684,10.858269,450
SHAPE02625,45.9158,10.858354,451
SHAPE02625,45.915897,10.858449,452
SHAPE02625,45.91626,10.858864,453
SHAPE02625,45.91628,10.858886,454
SHAPE02625,45.91628,10.858886,455
SHAPE02625,45.916386,10.859025,456
SHAPE02625,45.916573,10.859267,457
SHAPE02625,45.91701,10.859873,458
SHAPE02625,45.917175,10.860127,459
SHAPE02625,45.917435,10.86049,460
SHAPE02625,45.91772,10.860865,461
SHAPE02625,45.917976,10.861188,462
SHAPE02625,45.91832,10.861646,463
SHAPE02625,45.91832,10.861646,464
SHAPE02625,45.91834,10.861673,465
SHAPE02625,45.91848,10.861855,466
SHAPE02625,45.91861,10.862056,467
SHAPE02625,45.918774,10.862318,468
SHAPE02625,45.918797,10.862361,469
SHAPE02625,45.91881,10.8624,470
SHAPE02625,45.918816,10.862429,471
SHAPE02625,45.918827,10.862467,472
SHAPE02625,45.918835,10.862491,473
SHAPE02625,45.91884,10.862496,474
SHAPE02625,45.91885,10.862523,475
SHAPE02625,45.918858,10.862537,476
SHAPE02625,45.91889,10.862556,477
SHAPE02625,45.918922,10.86256,478
SHAPE02625,45.918945,10.862565,479
SHAPE02625,45.918976,10.86258,480
SHAPE02625,45.91904,10.862628,481
SHAPE02625,45.91939,10.863098,482
SHAPE02625,45.9194,10.863107,483
SHAPE02625,45.91951,10.863251,484
SHAPE02625,45.9196,10.86337,485
SHAPE02625,45.919735,10.863519,486
SHAPE02625,45.919884,10.863655,487
SHAPE02625,45.920208,10.863879,488
SHAPE02625,45.920193,10.864077,489
SHAPE02625,45.92012,10.86428,490
SHAPE02625,45.92005,10.864473,491
SHAPE02625,45.920025,10.864546,492
SHAPE02625,45.91999,10.864638,493
SHAPE02625,45.91992,10.864827,494
SHAPE02625,45.91991,10.864853,495
SHAPE02625,45.91991,10.864853,496
SHAPE02625,45.91977,10.865232,497
SHAPE02625,45.9197,10.865388,498
SHAPE02625,45.91964,10.865524,499
SHAPE02625,45.919548,10.865711,500
SHAPE02625,45.919544,10.865722,501
SHAPE02625,45.919376,10.866014,502
SHAPE02625,45.919334,10.866081,503
SHAPE02625,45.919292,10.866159,504
SHAPE02625,45.91923,10.866253,505
SHAPE02625,45.919117,10.86643,506
SHAPE02625,45.91894,10.866683,507
SHAPE02625,45.918766,10.866934,508
SHAPE02625,45.918694,10.866987,509
SHAPE02625,45.91868,10.866975,510
SHAPE02625,45.91867,10.866973,511
SHAPE02625,45.91866,10.866962,512
SHAPE02625,45.91861,10.866869,513
SHAPE02625,45.91862,10.866996,514
SHAPE02625,45.918613,10.867006,515
SHAPE02625,45.918606,10.86703,516
SHAPE02625,45.918606,10.867056,517
SHAPE02625,45.91861,10.867081,518
SHAPE02625,45.91862,10.867103,519
SHAPE02625,45.918636,10.867117,520
SHAPE02625,45.91865,10.867126,521
SHAPE02625,45.91866,10.867126,522
SHAPE02625,45.9187,10.867264,523
SHAPE02625,45.918713,10.867315,524
SHAPE02625,45.91874,10.867467,525
SHAPE02625,45.918823,10.867968,526
SHAPE02625,45.918865,10.868248,527
SHAPE02625,45.918884,10.86839,528
SHAPE02625,45.91889,10.868524,529
SHAPE02625,45.918877,10.868824,530
SHAPE02625,45.918877,10.868886,531
SHAPE02625,45.918877,10.869176,532
SHAPE02625,45.918884,10.869412,533
SHAPE02625,45.918884,10.869412,534
SHAPE02625,45.918907,10.86959,535
SHAPE02625,45.91891,10.869635,536
SHAPE02625,45.918953,10.869857,537
SHAPE02625,45.918995,10.870093,538
SHAPE02625,45.919003,10.870138,539
SHAPE02625,45.919006,10.87017,540
SHAPE02625,45.91903,10.870351,541
SHAPE02625,45.91905,10.870553,542
SHAPE02625,45.919056,10.870762,543
SHAPE02625,45.91906,10.870984,544
SHAPE02625,45.91906,10.871062,545
SHAPE02625,45.919052,10.871133,546
SHAPE02625,45.91902,10.871274,547
SHAPE02625,45.91901,10.871333,548
SHAPE02625,45.918884,10.871883,549
SHAPE02625,45.91882,10.872146,550
SHAPE02625,45.918766,10.872364,551
SHAPE02625,45.918743,10.872475,552
SHAPE02625,45.918743,10.872484,553
SHAPE02625,45.91873,10.872574,554
SHAPE02625,45.918728,10.872679,555
SHAPE02625,45.918743,10.873084,556
SHAPE02625,45.91875,10.873177,557
SHAPE02625,45.918804,10.873781,558
SHAPE02625,45.918842,10.874085,559
SHAPE02625,45.918846,10.87418,560
SHAPE02625,45.91884,10.874275,561
SHAPE02625,45.91875,10.875245,562
SHAPE02625,45.918697,10.875411,563
SHAPE02625,45.918682,10.875428,564
SHAPE02625,45.918674,10.87545,565
SHAPE02625,45.91867,10.875475,566
SHAPE02625,45.918674,10.875499,567
SHAPE02625,45.918682,10.875522,568
SHAPE02625,45.918694,10.87554,569
SHAPE02625,45.91871,10.875551,570
SHAPE02625,45.918728,10.875581,571
SHAPE02625,45.918747,10.875631,572
SHAPE02625,45.91876,10.875666,573
SHAPE02625,45.918785,10.875763,574
SHAPE02625,45.918804,10.875969,575
SHAPE02625,45.918804,10.875969,576
SHAPE02625,45.91881,10.876045,577
SHAPE02625,45.918835,10.876334,578
SHAPE02625,45.918846,10.876446,579
SHAPE02625,45.918877,10.876753,580
SHAPE02625,45.91888,10.876796,581
SHAPE02625,45.918915,10.877147,582
SHAPE02625,45.91892,10.877205,583
SHAPE02625,45.91896,10.877636,584
SHAPE02625,45.91898,10.877844,585
SHAPE02625,45.91899,10.87797,586
SHAPE02625,45.919025,10.878333,587
SHAPE02625,45.919056,10.878746,588
SHAPE02625,45.919117,10.879486,589
SHAPE02625,45.91912,10.879569,590
SHAPE02625,45.919125,10.879612,591
SHAPE02625,45.91913,10.879649,592
SHAPE02625,45.919132,10.879682,593
SHAPE02625,45.91914,10.87999,594
SHAPE02625,45.919136,10.88004,595
SHAPE02625,45.919136,10.88004,596
SHAPE02625,45.919125,10.88039,597
SHAPE02625,45.91912,10.880471,598
SHAPE02625,45.919113,10.880559,599
SHAPE02625,45.919098,10.880757,600
SHAPE02625,45.919094,10.880815,601
SHAPE02625,45.91907,10.881094,602
SHAPE02625,45.91906,10.881258,603
SHAPE02625,45.91904,10.881463,604
SHAPE02625,45.91903,10.881603,605
SHAPE02625,45.919025,10.881662,606
SHAPE02625,45.919003,10.881968,607
SHAPE02625,45.91898,10.882271,608
SHAPE02625,45.918976,10.882289,609
SHAPE02625,45.918972,10.882358,610
SHAPE02625,45.918964,10.88246,611
SHAPE02625,45.91896,10.882495,612
SHAPE02625,45.918957,10.882524,613
SHAPE02625,45.91895,10.882558,614
SHAPE02625,45.91894,10.882586,615
SHAPE02625,45.91893,10.882606,616
SHAPE02625,45.918915,10.882618,617
SHAPE02625,45.918907,10.882623,618
SHAPE02625,45.918896,10.882625,619
SHAPE02625,45.918884,10.882626,620
SHAPE02625,45.918877,10.882624,621
SHAPE02625,45.918865,10.882622,622
SHAPE02625,45.91857,10.882503,623
SHAPE02625,45.918198,10.88237,624
SHAPE02625,45.918148,10.882345,625
SHAPE02625,45.918118,10.882325,626
SHAPE02625,45.918045,10.882275,627
SHAPE02625,45.91785,10.882079,628
SHAPE02625,45.91777,10.881981,629
SHAPE02625,45.91774,10.881948,630
SHAPE02625,45.917583,10.881778,631
SHAPE02625,45.91748,10.881662,632
SHAPE02625,45.91727,10.881336,633
SHAPE02625,45.917168,10.881194,634
SHAPE02625,45.916992,10.88092,635
SHAPE02625,45.916973,10.880892,636
SHAPE02625,45.916954,10.880862,637
SHAPE02625,45.916916,10.880839,638
SHAPE02625,45.91688,10.880808,639
SHAPE02625,45.91664,10.880456,640
SHAPE02625,45.916622,10.880447,641
SHAPE02625,45.916607,10.880443,642
SHAPE02625,45.916584,10.880443,643
SHAPE02625,45.91657,10.880452,644
SHAPE02625,45.91655,10.880486,645
SHAPE02625,45.91653,10.880564,646
SHAPE02625,45.91652,10.880706,647
SHAPE02625,45.916508,10.880784,648
SHAPE02625,45.916348,10.881684,649
SHAPE02625,45.916332,10.881791,650
SHAPE02625,45.916332,10.88191,651
SHAPE02625,45.91634,10.881992,652
SHAPE02625,45.91635,10.882043,653
SHAPE02625,45.91639,10.882239,654
SHAPE02625,45.916393,10.882275,655
SHAPE02625,45.916428,10.882504,656
SHAPE02625,45.91647,10.882737,657
SHAPE02625,45.916435,10.882788,658
SHAPE02625,45.916344,10.882923,659
SHAPE02625,45.91629,10.883014,660
SHAPE02625,45.916286,10.883039,661
SHAPE02625,45.916286,10.883039,662
SHAPE02625,45.91629,10.883014,663
SHAPE02625,45.916344,10.882923,664
SHAPE02625,45.916435,10.882788,665
SHAPE02625,45.91647,10.882737,666
SHAPE02625,45.916508,10.882763,667
SHAPE02625,45.916733,10.882904,668
SHAPE02625,45.91677,10.88293,669
SHAPE02625,45.91688,10.882998,670
SHAPE02625,45.917,10.883073,671
SHAPE02625,45.917526,10.883423,672
SHAPE02625,45.917645,10.883493,673
SHAPE02625,45.91768,10.883528,674
SHAPE02625,45.917698,10.883546,675
SHAPE02625,45.917713,10.883569,676
SHAPE02625,45.91776,10.883644,677
SHAPE02625,45.917805,10.883911,678
SHAPE02625,45.91783,10.884151,679
SHAPE02625,45.917854,10.884417,680
SHAPE02625,45.91785,10.884501,681
SHAPE02625,45.917847,10.884568,682
SHAPE02625,45.917816,10.885213,683
SHAPE02625,45.917797,10.885592,684
SHAPE02625,45.917847,10.885731,685
SHAPE02625,45.91789,10.885818,686
SHAPE02625,45.91795,10.886086,687
SHAPE02625,45.917942,10.886123,688
SHAPE02625,45.917946,10.886153,689
SHAPE02625,45.917957,10.886188,690
SHAPE02625,45.917973,10.886202,691
SHAPE02625,45.91799,10.886345,692
SHAPE02625,45.918,10.886395,693
SHAPE02625,45.917953,10.8865,694
SHAPE02625,45.917656,10.887194,695
SHAPE02625,45.91762,10.887271,696
SHAPE02625,45.917606,10.88733,697
SHAPE02625,45.917603,10.887379,698
SHAPE02625,45.917606,10.887444,699
SHAPE02625,45.917896,10.887742,700
SHAPE02625,45.918457,10.888308,701
SHAPE02625,45.918457,10.888308,702
SHAPE02625,45.918465,10.888316,703
SHAPE02625,45.918957,10.888757,704
SHAPE02625,45.919014,10.888812,705
SHAPE02625,45.919216,10.888926,706
SHAPE02625,45.919456,10.889009,707
SHAPE02625,45.919903,10.889132,708
SHAPE02625,45.92,10.889171,709
SHAPE02625,45.920193,10.889268,710
SHAPE02625,45.920387,10.889373,711
SHAPE02625,45.92045,10.889414,712
SHAPE02625,45.920586,10.889501,713
SHAPE02625,45.920628,10.889531,714
SHAPE02625,45.920666,10.889565,715
SHAPE02625,45.9207,10.889602,716
SHAPE02625,45.920723,10.889636,717
SHAPE02625,45.920723,10.88968,718
SHAPE02625,45.920723,10.889711,719
SHAPE02625,45.92072,10.889775,720
SHAPE02625,45.92071,10.889832,721
SHAPE02625,45.92063,10.890406,722
SHAPE02625,45.920612,10.89061,723
SHAPE02625,45.920605,10.89063,724
SHAPE02625,45.9206,10.890653,725
SHAPE02625,45.920597,10.890684,726
SHAPE02625,45.920605,10.890705,727
SHAPE02625,45.920616,10.89073,728
SHAPE02625,45.92063,10.890748,729
SHAPE02625,45.92065,10.890757,730
SHAPE02625,45.920673,10.890756,731
SHAPE02625,45.920944,10.891077,732
SHAPE02625,45.921165,10.891367,733
SHAPE02625,45.921165,10.891367,734
SHAPE02625,45.92125,10.891479,735
SHAPE02625,45.9214,10.891639,736
SHAPE02625,45.92152,10.891737,737
SHAPE02625,45.92198,10.892115,738
SHAPE02625,45.92244,10.892491,739
SHAPE02625,45.922607,10.892622,740
SHAPE02625,45.922806,10.892776,741
SHAPE02625,45.92283,10.892794,742
SHAPE02625,45.922955,10.892864,743
SHAPE02625,45.92316,10.892939,744
SHAPE02625,45.923275,10.893014,745
SHAPE02625,45.923317,10.893055,746
SHAPE02625,45.9234,10.893149,747
SHAPE02625,45.92338,10.893222,748
SHAPE02625,45.923378,10.893298,749
SHAPE02625,45.92339,10.893365,750
SHAPE02625,45.923416,10.89342,751
SHAPE02625,45.923443,10.893459,752
SHAPE02625,45.923477,10.893488,753
SHAPE02625,45.923523,10.893506,754
SHAPE02625,45.92357,10.893506,755
SHAPE02625,45.923615,10.893488,756
SHAPE02625,45.923706,10.893516,757
SHAPE02625,45.923786,10.893556,758
SHAPE02625,45.924057,10.893755,759
SHAPE02625,45.924244,10.893893,760
SHAPE02625,45.924488,10.894086,761
SHAPE02625,45.92469,10.894183,762
SHAPE02625,45.924732,10.894207,763
SHAPE02625,45.924732,10.894207,764
SHAPE02625,45.924747,10.894216,765
SHAPE02625,45.924915,10.894302,766
SHAPE02625,45.925,10.894341,767
SHAPE02625,45.925243,10.894464,768
SHAPE02625,45.925346,10.894513,769
SHAPE02625,45.925636,10.894659,770
SHAPE02625,45.926533,10.895103,771
SHAPE02625,45.92688,10.895276,772
SHAPE02625,45.927692,10.895695,773
SHAPE02625,45.92787,10.89577,774
SHAPE02625,45.928062,10.895837,775
SHAPE02625,45.928238,10.89588,776
SHAPE02625,45.928436,10.895913,777
SHAPE02625,45.928753,10.895961,778
SHAPE02625,45.93067,10.896293,779
SHAPE02625,45.931,10.89634,780
SHAPE02625,45.931,10.89634,781
SHAPE02625,45.931263,10.896379,782
SHAPE02625,45.931416,10.896399,783
SHAPE02625,45.932117,10.896514,784
SHAPE02625,45.93219,10.896525,785
SHAPE02625,45.932262,10.896544,786
SHAPE02625,45.932575,10.896619,787
SHAPE02625,45.93295,10.896788,788
SHAPE02625,45.933765,10.897146,789
SHAPE02625,45.933968,10.897243,790
SHAPE02625,45.93417,10.897339,791
SHAPE02625,45.934563,10.897522,792
SHAPE02625,45.934612,10.897545,793
SHAPE02625,45.934933,10.897691,794
SHAPE02625,45.934963,10.897703,795
SHAPE02625,45.935677,10.89801,796
SHAPE02625,45.935844,10.898108,797
SHAPE02625,45.936,10.898231,798
SHAPE02625,45.936142,10.898369,799
SHAPE02625,45.93635,10.898585,800
SHAPE02625,45.93728,10.899678,801
SHAPE02625,45.937458,10.899874,802
SHAPE02625,45.9376,10.900007,803
SHAPE02625,45.937706,10.90009,804
SHAPE02625,45.937885,10.900221,805
SHAPE02625,45.93808,10.900352,806
SHAPE02625,45.93827,10.900476,807
SHAPE02625,45.938488,10.900613,808
SHAPE02625,45.938663,10.900708,809
SHAPE02625,45.938797,10.90077,810
SHAPE02625,45.938892,10.900806,811
SHAPE02625,45.93893,10.900821,812
SHAPE02625,45.93907,10.900857,813
SHAPE02625,45.93927,10.900903,814
SHAPE02625,45.941467,10.901392,815
SHAPE02625,45.942036,10.901607,816
SHAPE02625,45.942074,10.901621,817
SHAPE02625,45.94209,10.901627,818
SHAPE02625,45.942448,10.901777,819
SHAPE02625,45.94265,10.901853,820
SHAPE02625,45.942875,10.901942,821
SHAPE02625,45.943558,10.90222,822
SHAPE02625,45.944294,10.902517,823
SHAPE02625,45.944305,10.902523,824
SHAPE02625,45.945747,10.903074,825
SHAPE02625,45.94581,10.903062,826
SHAPE02625,45.945873,10.903056,827
SHAPE02625,45.946606,10.903076,828
SHAPE02625,45.946606,10.903076,829
SHAPE02625,45.946648,10.903077,830
SHAPE02625,45.946785,10.903091,831
SHAPE02625,45.946987,10.903077,832
SHAPE02625,45.94718,10.903024,833
SHAPE02625,45.947365,10.902941,834
SHAPE02625,45.947838,10.902651,835
SHAPE02625,45.94786,10.902636,836
SHAPE02625,45.948223,10.902413,837
SHAPE02625,45.948868,10.902021,838
SHAPE02625,45.949127,10.901874,839
SHAPE02625,45.949207,10.901822,840
SHAPE02625,45.949574,10.901608,841
SHAPE02625,45.949726,10.901527,842
SHAPE02625,45.95001,10.901396,843
SHAPE02625,45.950043,10.90138,844
SHAPE02625,45.950073,10.901366,845
SHAPE02625,45.950115,10.901346,846
SHAPE02625,45.950165,10.901328,847
SHAPE02625,45.950447,10.901218,848
SHAPE02625,45.95055,10.901186,849
SHAPE02625,45.95059,10.901175,850
SHAPE02625,45.950905,10.901092,851
SHAPE02625,45.951035,10.901058,852
SHAPE02625,45.951057,10.901052,853
SHAPE02625,45.951115,10.901038,854
SHAPE02625,45.95132,10.900988,855
SHAPE02625,45.951416,10.900964,856
SHAPE02625,45.951416,10.900964,857
SHAPE02625,45.951546,10.900931,858
SHAPE02625,45.951702,10.900892,859
SHAPE02625,45.951736,10.900884,860
SHAPE02625,45.951756,10.900879,861
SHAPE02625,45.951843,10.900857,862
SHAPE02625,45.952137,10.90079,863
SHAPE02625,45.952164,10.900783,864
SHAPE02625,45.952362,10.900731,865
SHAPE02625,45.952427,10.900712,866
SHAPE02625,45.95262,10.900659,867
SHAPE02625,45.952694,10.900638,868
SHAPE02625,45.95286,10.900591,869
SHAPE02625,45.952988,10.900557,870
SHAPE02625,45.95308,10.900536,871
SHAPE02625,45.953133,10.900531,872
SHAPE02625,45.95328,10.900522,873
SHAPE02625,45.953403,10.900525,874
SHAPE02625,45.953533,10.900538,875
SHAPE02625,45.953594,10.900555,876
SHAPE02625,45.953613,10.90056,877
SHAPE02625,45.95365,10.900574,878
SHAPE02625,45.953686,10.900586,879
SHAPE02625,45.95376,10.900616,880
SHAPE02625,45.953876,10.900673,881
SHAPE02625,45.954006,10.900738,882
SHAPE02625,45.954086,10.900792,883
SHAPE02625,45.954185,10.900864,884
SHAPE02625,45.954346,10.901,885
SHAPE02625,45.954582,10.901249,886
SHAPE02625,45.95523,10.90193,887
SHAPE02625,45.95542,10.902132,888
SHAPE02625,45.955517,10.902241,889
SHAPE02625,45.95576,10.902568,890
SHAPE02625,45.955967,10.902887,891
SHAPE02625,45.95605,10.90304,892
SHAPE02625,45.956203,10.903307,893
SHAPE02625,45.956696,10.904168,894
SHAPE02625,45.9568,10.904344,895
SHAPE02625,45.956825,10.90439,896
SHAPE02625,45.956856,10.904428,897
SHAPE02625,45.957287,10.904974,898
SHAPE02625,45.957317,10.905016,899
SHAPE02625,45.957546,10.905309,900
SHAPE02625,45.957664,10.905461,901
SHAPE02625,45.957783,10.905604,902
SHAPE02625,45.95799,10.905856,903
SHAPE02625,45.958206,10.906138,904
SHAPE02625,45.95848,10.90649,905
SHAPE02625,45.958508,10.906527,906
SHAPE02625,45.958508,10.906527,907
SHAPE02625,45.958637,10.906694,908
SHAPE02625,45.958866,10.906981,909
SHAPE02625,45.958893,10.907016,910
SHAPE02625,45.959,10.907145,911
SHAPE02625,45.95905,10.907205,912
SHAPE02625,45.95907,10.907229,913
SHAPE02625,45.959255,10.907475,914
SHAPE02625,45.959297,10.907532,915
SHAPE02625,45.959423,10.907705,916
SHAPE02625,45.959503,10.907818,917
SHAPE02625,45.959694,10.908117,918
SHAPE02625,45.959816,10.908284,919
SHAPE02625,45.959976,10.90849,920
SHAPE02625,45.960136,10.908697,921
SHAPE02625,45.960205,10.908782,922
SHAPE02625,45.960426,10.909066,923
SHAPE02625,45.960457,10.909107,924
SHAPE02625,45.960583,10.909267,925
SHAPE02625,45.96067,10.909376,926
SHAPE02625,45.960747,10.909468,927
SHAPE02625,45.960827,10.909558,928
SHAPE02625,45.960884,10.909625,929
SHAPE02625,45.96089,10.909635,930
SHAPE02625,45.960907,10.909659,931
SHAPE02625,45.960926,10.909684,932
SHAPE02625,45.96098,10.909759,933
SHAPE02625,45.96103,10.909836,934
SHAPE02625,45.961075,10.909916,935
SHAPE02625,45.961147,10.910038,936
SHAPE02625,45.961174,10.910083,937
SHAPE02625,45.961227,10.910192,938
SHAPE02625,45.961266,10.910272,939
SHAPE02625,45.961323,10.91041,940
SHAPE02625,45.961346,10.910472,941
SHAPE02625,45.961357,10.910524,942
SHAPE02625,45.96137,10.910606,943
SHAPE02625,45.96137,10.910656,944
SHAPE02625,45.96136,10.910704,945
SHAPE02625,45.96136,10.910704,946
SHAPE02625,45.961353,10.910744,947
SHAPE02625,45.961334,10.910791,948
SHAPE02625,45.96126,10.910954,949
SHAPE02625,45.961178,10.911166,950
SHAPE02625,45.961044,10.911498,951
SHAPE02625,45.961037,10.911522,952
SHAPE02625,45.960907,10.911839,953
SHAPE02625,45.960808,10.912085,954
SHAPE02625,45.96075,10.912211,955
SHAPE02625,45.960735,10.912271,956
SHAPE02625,45.960587,10.912789,957
SHAPE02625,45.960556,10.912784,958
SHAPE02625,45.96053,10.912793,959
SHAPE02625,45.960503,10.912816,960
SHAPE02625,45.960484,10.91285,961
SHAPE02625,45.960472,10.912891,962
SHAPE02625,45.96047,10.912931,963
SHAPE02625,45.960472,10.912948,964
SHAPE02625,45.960476,10.912971,965
SHAPE02625,45.96049,10.913005,966
SHAPE02625,45.960514,10.913032,967
SHAPE02625,45.960205,10.91393,968
SHAPE02625,45.96008,10.914332,969
SHAPE02625,45.959743,10.91538,970
SHAPE02625,45.959682,10.915448,971
SHAPE02625,45.959705,10.915512,972
SHAPE02625,45.95971,10.915563,973
SHAPE02625,45.959705,10.915636,974
SHAPE02625,45.959686,10.91569,975
SHAPE02625,45.959675,10.915711,976
SHAPE02625,45.959667,10.915725,977
SHAPE02625,45.959633,10.91576,978
SHAPE02625,45.959587,10.915782,979
SHAPE02625,45.959553,10.915785,980
SHAPE02625,45.959568,10.916174,981
SHAPE02625,45.95964,10.916538,982
SHAPE02625,45.959698,10.91667,983
SHAPE02625,45.95976,10.916787,984
SHAPE02625,45.95986,10.916938,985
SHAPE02625,45.9609,10.918227,986
SHAPE02625,45.961067,10.918424,987
SHAPE02625,45.961246,10.918635,988
SHAPE02625,45.962627,10.920294,989
SHAPE02625,45.962746,10.920442,990
SHAPE02625,45.96308,10.920848,991
SHAPE02625,45.963417,10.92127,992
SHAPE02625,45.96355,10.921531,993
SHAPE02625,45.963596,10.921667,994
SHAPE02625,45.96362,10.921761,995
SHAPE02625,45.96363,10.921863,996
SHAPE02625,45.96363,10.922552,997
SHAPE02625,45.963627,10.92276,998
SHAPE02625,45.963627,10.922999,999
SHAPE02625,45.963634,10.923132,1000
SHAPE02625,45.963654,10.92325,1001
SHAPE02625,45.963684,10.923402,1002
SHAPE02625,45.96375,10.923643,1003
SHAPE02625,45.96383,10.923863,1004
SHAPE02625,45.96394,10.924076,1005
SHAPE02625,45.96428,10.92468,1006
SHAPE02625,45.96438,10.92486,1007
SHAPE02625,45.96473,10.925459,1008
SHAPE02625,45.964813,10.925573,1009
SHAPE02625,45.964954,10.925755,1010
SHAPE02625,45.965347,10.926234,1011
SHAPE02625,45.965702,10.926661,1012
SHAPE02625,45.966236,10.927235,1013
SHAPE02625,45.966724,10.927738,1014
SHAPE02625,45.96676,10.927774,1015
SHAPE02625,45.9669,10.92792,1016
SHAPE02625,45.967133,10.928174,1017
SHAPE02625,45.967133,10.928174,1018
SHAPE02625,45.96717,10.928216,1019
SHAPE02625,45.967236,10.928284,1020
SHAPE02625,45.967453,10.928506,1021
SHAPE02625,45.967556,10.928609,1022
SHAPE02625,45.967632,10.928686,1023
SHAPE02625,45.96788,10.928924,1024
SHAPE02625,45.968018,10.929033,1025
SHAPE02625,45.968163,10.929135,1026
SHAPE02625,45.96892,10.929595,1027
SHAPE02625,45.96932,10.929827,1028
SHAPE02625,45.96945,10.929904,1029
SHAPE02625,45.969498,10.929925,1030
SHAPE02625,45.969566,10.929946,1031
SHAPE02625,45.969707,10.929992,1032
SHAPE02625,45.96987,10.930032,1033
SHAPE02625,45.970116,10.930099,1034
SHAPE02625,45.970203,10.930126,1035
SHAPE02625,45.9703,10.930171,1036
SHAPE02625,45.97039,10.930229,1037
SHAPE02625,45.97056,10.930358,1038
SHAPE02625,45.971256,10.930898,1039
SHAPE02625,45.971317,10.930954,1040
SHAPE02625,45.971355,10.930985,1041
SHAPE02625,45.971447,10.931068,1042
SHAPE02625,45.971523,10.93114,1043
SHAPE02625,45.971584,10.931248,1044
SHAPE02625,45.97162,10.931347,1045
SHAPE02625,45.971626,10.931407,1046
SHAPE02625,45.971634,10.931449,1047
SHAPE02625,45.97163,10.931565,1048
SHAPE02625,45.97161,10.931689,1049
SHAPE02625,45.97157,10.931821,1050
SHAPE02625,45.97149,10.932001,1051
SHAPE02625,45.97141,10.932167,1052
SHAPE02625,45.971333,10.932294,1053
SHAPE02625,45.97125,10.932385,1054
SHAPE02625,45.971,10.932631,1055
SHAPE02625,45.97092,10.932715,1056
SHAPE02625,45.970867,10.932802,1057
SHAPE02625,45.970825,10.932892,1058
SHAPE02625,45.970806,10.932981,1059
SHAPE02625,45.9708,10.933081,1060
SHAPE02625,45.9708,10.933163,1061
SHAPE02625,45.970818,10.933271,1062
SHAPE02625,45.97085,10.933366,1063
SHAPE02625,45.970898,10.933446,1064
SHAPE02625,45.97095,10.933515,1065
SHAPE02625,45.971066,10.9336,1066
SHAPE02625,45.971523,10.933873,1067
SHAPE02625,45.971592,10.933912,1068
SHAPE02625,45.971703,10.933978,1069
SHAPE02625,45.971867,10.934075,1070
SHAPE02625,45.97201,10.93416,1071
SHAPE02625,45.972103,10.934221,1072
SHAPE02625,45.972443,10.934415,1073
SHAPE02625,45.972664,10.934549,1074
SHAPE02625,45.972664,10.934549,1075
SHAPE02625,45.973186,10.934863,1076
SHAPE02625,45.9733,10.934938,1077
SHAPE02625,45.97342,10.935026,1078
SHAPE02625,45.973553,10.935142,1079
SHAPE02625,45.973797,10.93537,1080
SHAPE02625,45.974308,10.935864,1081
SHAPE02625,45.9748,10.936319,1082
SHAPE02625,45.975075,10.936566,1083
SHAPE02625,45.97517,10.936645,1084
SHAPE02625,45.975277,10.936711,1085
SHAPE02625,45.9754,10.936749,1086
SHAPE02625,45.975468,10.936758,1087
SHAPE02625,45.975563,10.936739,1088
SHAPE02625,45.97566,10.936702,1089
SHAPE02625,45.975758,10.936638,1090
SHAPE02625,45.975838,10.936561,1091
SHAPE02625,45.97595,10.936431,1092
SHAPE02625,45.976025,10.936308,1093
SHAPE02625,45.976105,10.936206,1094
SHAPE02625,45.976154,10.936151,1095
SHAPE02625,45.9762,10.936112,1096
SHAPE02625,45.97631,10.936053,1097
SHAPE02625,45.976414,10.936019,1098
SHAPE02625,45.97651,10.936003,1099
SHAPE02625,45.976685,10.93599,1100
SHAPE02625,45.976772,10.935993,1101
SHAPE02625,45.976818,10.936003,1102
SHAPE02625,45.976856,10.936025,1103
SHAPE02625,45.976887,10.936049,1104
SHAPE02625,45.976902,10.936068,1105
SHAPE02625,45.976925,10.936102,1106
SHAPE02625,45.97694,10.936151,1107
SHAPE02625,45.97695,10.936197,1108
SHAPE02625,45.976955,10.936254,1109
SHAPE02625,45.976948,10.936308,1110
SHAPE02625,45.97694,10.936355,1111
SHAPE02625,45.976917,10.936408,1112
SHAPE02625,45.976887,10.936468,1113
SHAPE02625,45.97671,10.936721,1114
SHAPE02625,45.97611,10.937575,1115
SHAPE02625,45.975964,10.937723,1116
SHAPE02625,45.97589,10.937769,1117
SHAPE02625,45.97583,10.937806,1118
SHAPE02625,45.975735,10.937844,1119
SHAPE02625,45.975677,10.937864,1120
SHAPE02625,45.975586,10.937879,1121
SHAPE02625,45.975487,10.937886,1122
SHAPE02625,45.975403,10.937905,1123
SHAPE02625,45.975365,10.93793,1124
SHAPE02625,45.975338,10.937964,1125
SHAPE02625,45.975315,10.938008,1126
SHAPE02625,45.9753,10.938067,1127
SHAPE02625,45.9753,10.938118,1128
SHAPE02625,45.975304,10.938163,1129
SHAPE02625,45.975315,10.938192,1130
SHAPE02625,45.975338,10.938236,1131
SHAPE02625,45.975376,10.93827,1132
SHAPE02625,45.97541,10.938275,1133
SHAPE02625,45.97545,10.938279,1134
SHAPE02625,45.97553,10.938248,1135
SHAPE02625,45.975677,10.938153,1136
SHAPE02625,45.97577,10.93811,1137
SHAPE02625,45.975903,10.93809,1138
SHAPE02625,45.97604,10.938105,1139
SHAPE02625,45.976284,10.938126,1140
SHAPE02625,45.97636,10.938113,1141
SHAPE02625,45.97643,10.938087,1142
SHAPE02625,45.97655,10.938026,1143
SHAPE02625,45.976624,10.937965,1144
SHAPE02625,45.976707,10.937879,1145
SHAPE02625,45.976788,10.937752,1146
SHAPE02625,45.97687,10.9376,1147
SHAPE02625,45.976933,10.93749,1148
SHAPE02625,45.976963,10.937454,1149
SHAPE02625,45.977,10.937437,1150
SHAPE02625,45.977055,10.937433,1151
SHAPE02625,45.977093,10.937449,1152
SHAPE02625,45.97712,10.937475,1153
SHAPE02625,45.977142,10.937516,1154
SHAPE02625,45.977158,10.937549,1155
SHAPE02625,45.977165,10.937597,1156
SHAPE02625,45.97717,10.937658,1157
SHAPE02625,45.97715,10.937719,1158
SHAPE02625,45.97712,10.937779,1159
SHAPE02625,45.977077,10.93783,1160
SHAPE02625,45.97698,10.937925,1161
SHAPE02625,45.976906,10.938004,1162
SHAPE02625,45.976845,10.938101,1163
SHAPE02625,45.976776,10.938237,1164
SHAPE02625,45.97669,10.93845,1165
SHAPE02625,45.976597,10.938643,1166
SHAPE02625,45.976505,10.938782,1167
SHAPE02625,45.9764,10.938905,1168
SHAPE02625,45.976223,10.93909,1169
SHAPE02625,45.976185,10.939129,1170
SHAPE02625,45.976112,10.939206,1171
SHAPE02625,45.97602,10.939302,1172
SHAPE02625,45.975796,10.93953,1173
SHAPE02625,45.975742,10.939574,1174
SHAPE02625,45.97563,10.939662,1175
SHAPE02625,45.97553,10.93971,1176
SHAPE02625,45.97544,10.939734,1177
SHAPE02625,45.975178,10.939781,1178
SHAPE02625,45.97493,10.939802,1179
SHAPE02625,45.97474,10.939814,1180
SHAPE02625,45.974693,10.939807,1181
SHAPE02625,45.974575,10.939779,1182
SHAPE02625,45.974392,10.939714,1183
SHAPE02625,45.9738,10.939331,1184
SHAPE02625,45.97362,10.939278,1185
SHAPE02625,45.973103,10.939205,1186
SHAPE02625,45.972996,10.939183,1187
SHAPE02625,45.972984,10.93918,1188
SHAPE02625,45.972878,10.939142,1189
SHAPE02625,45.97253,10.938982,1190
SHAPE02625,45.972046,10.938712,1191
SHAPE02625,45.97148,10.938363,1192
SHAPE02625,45.971237,10.938134,1193
SHAPE02625,45.971,10.937943,1194
SHAPE02625,45.970875,10.937865,1195
SHAPE02625,45.970734,10.937827,1196
SHAPE02625,45.970524,10.937787,1197
SHAPE02625,45.970413,10.937765,1198
SHAPE02625,45.97034,10.937736,1199
SHAPE02625,45.970024,10.937533,1200
SHAPE02625,45.969994,10.937529,1201
SHAPE02625,45.969963,10.93753,1202
SHAPE02625,45.969917,10.937553,1203
SHAPE02625,45.96988,10.93758,1204
SHAPE02625,45.96985,10.93766,1205
SHAPE02625,45.969845,10.937748,1206
SHAPE02625,45.969856,10.937809,1207
SHAPE02625,45.96989,10.937869,1208
SHAPE02625,45.96993,10.937896,1209
SHAPE02625,45.96997,10.937911,1210
SHAPE02625,45.970085,10.937939,1211
SHAPE02625,45.97029,10.937995,1212
SHAPE02625,45.970398,10.938054,1213
SHAPE02625,45.970497,10.938135,1214
SHAPE02625,45.97094,10.938574,1215
SHAPE02625,45.971153,10.938758,1216
SHAPE02625,45.971313,10.938876,1217
SHAPE02625,45.971405,10.938959,1218
SHAPE02625,45.97143,10.939003,1219
SHAPE02625,45.971455,10.939055,1220
SHAPE02625,45.971462,10.939108,1221
SHAPE02625,45.971462,10.93916,1222
SHAPE02625,45.97145,10.939208,1223
SHAPE02625,45.97143,10.939249,1224
SHAPE02625,45.971405,10.939279,1225
SHAPE02625,45.97137,10.939303,1226
SHAPE02625,45.97133,10.939319,1227
SHAPE02625,45.97125,10.939315,1228
SHAPE02625,45.97117,10.939292,1229
SHAPE02625,45.97108,10.939281,1230
SHAPE02625,45.97099,10.939281,1231
SHAPE02625,45.970875,10.939309,1232
SHAPE02625,45.97084,10.939327,1233
SHAPE02625,45.970802,10.939352,1234
SHAPE02625,45.97072,10.939421,1235
SHAPE02625,45.97063,10.939522,1236
SHAPE02625,45.970547,10.939652,1237
SHAPE02625,45.9705,10.939769,1238
SHAPE02625,45.970478,10.939829,1239
SHAPE02625,45.970463,10.93989,1240
SHAPE02625,45.97045,10.939937,1241
SHAPE02625,45.970444,10.939983,1242
SHAPE02625,45.97044,10.940015,1243
SHAPE02625,45.970436,10.940097,1244
SHAPE02625,45.970436,10.940209,1245
SHAPE02625,45.970436,10.940288,1246
SHAPE02625,45.970448,10.94036,1247
SHAPE02625,45.970463,10.940449,1248
SHAPE02625,45.97047,10.940491,1249
SHAPE02625,45.970474,10.940507,1250
SHAPE02625,45.97049,10.940556,1251
SHAPE02625,45.97052,10.940643,1252
SHAPE02625,45.97055,10.940719,1253
SHAPE02625,45.970657,10.940912,1254
SHAPE02625,45.970768,10.941101,1255
SHAPE02625,45.97081,10.941193,1256
SHAPE02625,45.970844,10.941289,1257
SHAPE02625,45.970863,10.941381,1258
SHAPE02625,45.97087,10.941445,1259
SHAPE02625,45.97088,10.941557,1260
SHAPE02625,45.97088,10.941596,1261
SHAPE02625,45.97088,10.941679,1262
SHAPE02625,45.970867,10.941818,1263
SHAPE02625,45.970833,10.94204,1264
SHAPE02625,45.97079,10.942281,1265
SHAPE02625,45.97078,10.942376,1266
SHAPE02625,45.970768,10.942489,1267
SHAPE02625,45.970768,10.942608,1268
SHAPE02625,45.97077,10.942749,1269
SHAPE02625,45.970787,10.942865,1270
SHAPE02625,45.97082,10.94303,1271
SHAPE02625,45.97094,10.943426,1272
SHAPE02625,45.970985,10.943578,1273
SHAPE02625,45.970997,10.943638,1274
SHAPE02625,45.971004,10.943701,1275
SHAPE02625,45.97101,10.943772,1276
SHAPE02625,45.971012,10.943877,1277
SHAPE02625,45.97102,10.944012,1278
SHAPE02625,45.971027,10.944086,1279
SHAPE02625,45.971035,10.944143,1280
SHAPE02625,45.971046,10.944184,1281
SHAPE02625,45.97107,10.944246,1282
SHAPE02625,45.971107,10.94436,1283
SHAPE02625,45.97115,10.944473,1284
SHAPE02625,45.97115,10.944473,1285
SHAPE02625,45.97117,10.944527,1286
SHAPE02625,45.971172,10.944537,1287
SHAPE02625,45.971176,10.944552,1288
SHAPE02625,45.971214,10.944661,1289
SHAPE02625,45.97126,10.944828,1290
SHAPE02625,45.97127,10.944884,1291
SHAPE02625,45.97128,10.944954,1292
SHAPE02625,45.97128,10.945032,1293
SHAPE02625,45.97127,10.945104,1294
SHAPE02625,45.971264,10.945146,1295
SHAPE02625,45.971256,10.945182,1296
SHAPE02625,45.97124,10.945232,1297
SHAPE02625,45.971226,10.945275,1298
SHAPE02625,45.971203,10.945317,1299
SHAPE02625,45.971153,10.945396,1300
SHAPE02625,45.971096,10.945479,1301
SHAPE02625,45.97109,10.945489,1302
SHAPE02625,45.97095,10.94565,1303
SHAPE02625,45.97085,10.945765,1304
SHAPE02625,45.97075,10.945884,1305
SHAPE02625,45.970577,10.94605,1306
SHAPE02625,45.970547,10.946077,1307
SHAPE02625,45.97037,10.946236,1308
SHAPE02625,45.97029,10.946296,1309
SHAPE02625,45.970192,10.946378,1310
SHAPE02625,45.970173,10.946393,1311
SHAPE02625,45.97015,10.946412,1312
SHAPE02625,45.97011,10.946454,1313
SHAPE02625,45.97005,10.946533,1314
SHAPE02625,45.96998,10.946636,1315
SHAPE02625,45.969917,10.946753,1316
SHAPE02625,45.969715,10.947262,1317
SHAPE02625,45.969616,10.947514,1318
SHAPE02625,45.96958,10.947598,1319
SHAPE02625,45.969578,10.94761,1320
SHAPE02625,45.969578,10.94761,1321
SHAPE02625,45.9695,10.947806,1322
SHAPE02625,45.969387,10.948092,1323
SHAPE02625,45.969307,10.948261,1324
SHAPE02625,45.96927,10.948318,1325
SHAPE02625,45.96925,10.948342,1326
SHAPE02625,45.96923,10.948364,1327
SHAPE02625,45.969177,10.948414,1328
SHAPE02625,45.969128,10.948453,1329
SHAPE02625,45.969067,10.948484,1330
SHAPE02625,45.969013,10.948505,1331
SHAPE02625,45.968826,10.948549,1332
SHAPE02625,45.96879,10.948555,1333
SHAPE02625,45.968716,10.948566,1334
SHAPE02625,45.96862,10.948585,1335
SHAPE02625,45.968525,10.948614,1336
SHAPE02625,45.96844,10.948651,1337
SHAPE02625,45.96837,10.948694,1338
SHAPE02625,45.968296,10.948747,1339
SHAPE02625,45.968224,10.948824,1340
SHAPE02625,45.96816,10.948901,1341
SHAPE02625,45.968094,10.949015,1342
SHAPE02625,45.968037,10.949137,1343
SHAPE02625,45.96798,10.949295,1344
SHAPE02625,45.967964,10.949395,1345
SHAPE02625,45.96795,10.949527,1346
SHAPE02625,45.96794,10.949642,1347
SHAPE02625,45.96795,10.94981,1348
SHAPE02625,45.967976,10.950028,1349
SHAPE02625,45.968006,10.95023,1350
SHAPE02625,45.968018,10.950314,1351
SHAPE02625,45.96803,10.95049,1352
SHAPE02625,45.968033,10.950645,1353
SHAPE02625,45.96802,10.950812,1354
SHAPE02625,45.968,10.950967,1355
SHAPE02625,45.967964,10.951109,1356
SHAPE02625,45.967907,10.951268,1357
SHAPE02625,45.96783,10.951422,1358
SHAPE02625,45.96775,10.951535,1359
SHAPE02625,45.967667,10.951634,1360
SHAPE02625,45.967415,10.951835,1361
SHAPE02625,45.966976,10.952168,1362
SHAPE02625,45.966873,10.952279,1363
SHAPE02625,45.966774,10.952421,1364
SHAPE02625,45.96671,10.952539,1365
SHAPE02625,45.966656,10.952668,1366
SHAPE02625,45.966614,10.95279,1367
SHAPE02625,45.966583,10.952913,1368
SHAPE02625,45.96656,10.953068,1369
SHAPE02625,45.966553,10.95322,1370
SHAPE02625,45.966553,10.953318,1371
SHAPE02625,45.966557,10.953418,1372
SHAPE02625,45.966568,10.953514,1373
SHAPE02625,45.966583,10.953607,1374
SHAPE02625,45.9667,10.954295,1375
SHAPE02625,45.966793,10.954823,1376
SHAPE02625,45.966824,10.95508,1377
SHAPE02625,45.966827,10.955174,1378
SHAPE02625,45.96683,10.955271,1379
SHAPE02625,45.96682,10.955531,1380
SHAPE02625,45.9668,10.955812,1381
SHAPE02625,45.96668,10.957137,1382
SHAPE02625,45.966614,10.957881,1383
SHAPE02625,45.966484,10.959431,1384
SHAPE02625,45.966404,10.959813,1385
SHAPE02625,45.966213,10.960567,1386
SHAPE02625,45.966087,10.961047,1387
SHAPE02625,45.96606,10.961196,1388
SHAPE02625,45.966026,10.961389,1389
SHAPE02625,45.966003,10.961575,1390
SHAPE02625,45.965973,10.961954,1391
SHAPE02625,45.96595,10.962346,1392
SHAPE02625,45.965908,10.962318,1393
SHAPE02625,45.96585,10.96228,1394
SHAPE02625,45.96585,10.96228,1395
SHAPE02625,45.965908,10.962318,1396
SHAPE02625,45.96595,10.962346,1397
SHAPE02625,45.965923,10.962827,1398
SHAPE02625,45.965916,10.962983,1399
SHAPE02625,45.96589,10.963308,1400
SHAPE02625,45.96588,10.963428,1401
SHAPE02625,45.96589,10.963558,1402
SHAPE02625,45.965904,10.963835,1403
SHAPE02625,45.965916,10.963934,1404
SHAPE02625,45.965942,10.964093,1405
SHAPE02625,45.965977,10.964234,1406
SHAPE02625,45.966038,10.964446,1407
SHAPE02625,45.966114,10.964628,1408
SHAPE02625,45.966293,10.964949,1409
SHAPE02625,45.966446,10.965155,1410
SHAPE02625,45.966866,10.965528,1411
SHAPE02625,45.96716,10.965792,1412
SHAPE02625,45.96819,10.966732,1413
SHAPE02625,45.968323,10.966887,1414
SHAPE02625,45.968426,10.967035,1415
SHAPE02625,45.968567,10.967252,1416
SHAPE02625,45.9687,10.967475,1417
SHAPE02625,45.968826,10.967715,1418
SHAPE02625,45.969307,10.96858,1419
SHAPE02625,45.969307,10.96858,1420
SHAPE02625,45.969704,10.96929,1421
SHAPE02625,45.97048,10.970844,1422
SHAPE02625,45.97146,10.972451,1423
SHAPE02625,45.971638,10.972743,1424
SHAPE02625,45.972187,10.973641,1425
SHAPE02625,45.972378,10.973895,1426
SHAPE02625,45.972565,10.974077,1427
SHAPE02625,45.972565,10.974077,1428
SHAPE02625,45.97258,10.974092,1429
SHAPE02625,45.97279,10.974234,1430
SHAPE02625,45.973034,10.974363,1431
SHAPE02625,45.974617,10.974854,1432
SHAPE02625,45.97523,10.975012,1433
SHAPE02625,45.97523,10.975012,1434
SHAPE02625,45.97532,10.975036,1435
SHAPE02625,45.97609,10.975207,1436
SHAPE02625,45.97642,10.975331,1437
SHAPE02625,45.97664,10.975459,1438
SHAPE02625,45.976833,10.97561,1439
SHAPE02625,45.977036,10.975777,1440
SHAPE02625,45.977093,10.975822,1441
SHAPE02625,45.977226,10.975945,1442
SHAPE02625,45.977997,10.976817,1443
SHAPE02625,45.978107,10.976931,1444
SHAPE02625,45.978077,10.977138,1445
SHAPE02625,45.978073,10.977371,1446
SHAPE02625,45.978058,10.977663,1447
SHAPE02625,45.978058,10.977663,1448
SHAPE02625,45.97809,10.977972,1449
SHAPE02625,45.97817,10.978441,1450
SHAPE02625,45.978184,10.978503,1451
SHAPE02625,45.978306,10.979079,1452
SHAPE02625,45.978363,10.979354,1453
SHAPE02625,45.978466,10.979829,1454
SHAPE02625,45.97856,10.980203,1455
SHAPE02625,45.97867,10.980479,1456
SHAPE02625,45.9787,10.980568,1457
SHAPE02625,45.978867,10.980924,1458
SHAPE02625,45.97888,10.981024,1459
SHAPE02625,45.9789,10.981109,1460
SHAPE02625,45.978985,10.981202,1461
SHAPE02625,45.978985,10.981202,1462
SHAPE02625,45.9789,10.981109,1463
SHAPE02625,45.97888,10.981024,1464
SHAPE02625,45.978867,10.980924,1465
SHAPE02625,45.9787,10.980568,1466
SHAPE02625,45.97867,10.980479,1467
SHAPE02625,45.97856,10.980203,1468
SHAPE02625,45.978466,10.979829,1469
SHAPE02625,45.978363,10.979354,1470
SHAPE02625,45.978306,10.979079,1471
SHAPE02625,45.978184,10.978503,1472
SHAPE02625,45.97817,10.978441,1473
SHAPE02625,45.97809,10.977972,1474
SHAPE02625,45.97806,10.977711,1475
SHAPE02625,45.97806,10.977711,1476
SHAPE02625,45.978058,10.977663,1477
SHAPE02625,45.978073,10.977371,1478
SHAPE02625,45.97815,10.977166,1479
SHAPE02625,45.978237,10.977062,1480
SHAPE02625,45.97874,10.97758,1481
SHAPE02625,45.979057,10.977797,1482
SHAPE02625,45.97935,10.977911,1483
SHAPE02625,45.979633,10.977971,1484
SHAPE02625,45.98151,10.977964,1485
SHAPE02625,45.98151,10.977964,1486
SHAPE02625,45.981564,10.977964,1487
SHAPE02625,45.98414,10.977907,1488
SHAPE02625,45.98414,10.977907,1489
SHAPE02625,45.98506,10.977887,1490
SHAPE02625,45.985172,10.977884,1491
SHAPE02625,45.985363,10.977165,1492
SHAPE02625,45.985455,10.976825,1493
SHAPE02625,45.985725,10.975924,1494
SHAPE02625,45.985836,10.975925,1495
SHAPE02625,45.985836,10.975925,1496
SHAPE02625,45.985725,10.975924,1497
SHAPE02625,45.985455,10.976825,1498
SHAPE02625,45.985363,10.977165,1499
SHAPE02625,45.985172,10.977884,1500
SHAPE02625,45.986237,10.977862,1501
SHAPE02625,45.98663,10.977835,1502
SHAPE02625,45.986935,10.97772,1503
SHAPE02625,45.990116,10.976215,1504
SHAPE02625,45.990753,10.976027,1505
SHAPE02625,45.99158,10.975834,1506
SHAPE02625,45.99254,10.975583,1507
SHAPE02625,45.9927,10.975541,1508
SHAPE02625,45.992798,10.975538,1509
SHAPE02625,45.992867,10.975483,1510
SHAPE02625,45.993042,10.975349,1511
SHAPE02625,45.993187,10.975242,1512
SHAPE02625,45.99337,10.975046,1513
SHAPE02625,45.993446,10.974954,1514
SHAPE02625,45.993565,10.974874,1515
SHAPE02625,45.993595,10.974668,1516
SHAPE02625,45.993813,10.974118,1517
SHAPE02625,45.99392,10.973932,1518
SHAPE02625,45.99393,10.973816,1519
SHAPE02625,45.993916,10.973701,1520
SHAPE02625,45.993866,10.973555,1521
SHAPE02625,45.993862,10.973346,1522
SHAPE02625,45.993862,10.973346,1523
SHAPE02625,45.993866,10.973555,1524
SHAPE02625,45.993916,10.973701,1525
SHAPE02625,45.99393,10.973816,1526
SHAPE02625,45.99392,10.973932,1527
SHAPE02625,45.993813,10.974118,1528
SHAPE02625,45.993595,10.974668,1529
SHAPE02625,45.993565,10.974874,1530
SHAPE02625,45.993538,10.975116,1531
SHAPE02625,45.99353,10.975347,1532
SHAPE02625,45.993526,10.975474,1533
SHAPE02625,45.993507,10.975665,1534
SHAPE02625,45.99355,10.97569,1535
SHAPE02625,45.993633,10.975721,1536
SHAPE02625,45.996197,10.976855,1537
SHAPE02625,45.996346,10.976926,1538
SHAPE02625,45.996376,10.97694,1539
SHAPE02625,45.99678,10.977112,1540
SHAPE02625,45.99759,10.977468,1541
SHAPE02625,45.99759,10.977468,1542
SHAPE02625,45.99836,10.97781,1543
SHAPE02625,45.99854,10.977898,1544
SHAPE02625,45.998737,10.978007,1545
SHAPE02625,45.999413,10.978421,1546
SHAPE02625,45.999958,10.978783,1547
SHAPE02625,46.00019,10.978932,1548
SHAPE02625,46.000366,10.979039,1549
SHAPE02625,46.00049,10.979115,1550
SHAPE02625,46.00168,10.979835,1551
SHAPE02625,46.002792,10.980234,1552
SHAPE02625,46.003136,10.980358,1553
SHAPE02625,46.0032,10.980382,1554
SHAPE02625,46.0032,10.98043,1555
SHAPE02625,46.0032,10.98043,1556
SHAPE02625,46.0032,10.980382,1557
SHAPE02625,46.00332,10.980429,1558
SHAPE02625,46.003937,10.980669,1559
SHAPE02625,46.004242,10.98076,1560
SHAPE02625,46.00455,10.980839,1561
SHAPE02625,46.004673,10.980865,1562
SHAPE02625,46.0048,10.980883,1563
SHAPE02625,46.00492,10.980891,1564
SHAPE02625,46.005047,10.980885,1565
SHAPE02625,46.005215,10.980855,1566
SHAPE02625,46.005383,10.980807,1567
SHAPE02625,46.0061,10.980614,1568
SHAPE02625,46.006245,10.98058,1569
SHAPE02625,46.00639,10.980563,1570
SHAPE02625,46.006504,10.980565,1571
SHAPE02625,46.00662,10.980575,1572
SHAPE02625,46.006725,10.980596,1573
SHAPE02625,46.006832,10.980619,1574
SHAPE02625,46.006943,10.980662,1575
SHAPE02625,46.00705,10.980711,1576
SHAPE02625,46.007236,10.980822,1577
SHAPE02625,46.007385,10.980938,1578
SHAPE02625,46.007484,10.981015,1579
SHAPE02625,46.007675,10.981182,1580
SHAPE02625,46.007713,10.981213,1581
SHAPE02625,46.007713,10.981213,1582
SHAPE02625,46.007816,10.981298,1583
SHAPE02625,46.008106,10.981544,1584
SHAPE02625,46.008293,10.981695,1585
SHAPE02625,46.008495,10.981826,1586
SHAPE02625,46.008644,10.981897,1587
SHAPE02625,46.008793,10.981957,1588
SHAPE02625,46.00899,10.982006,1589
SHAPE02625,46.00924,10.982033,1590
SHAPE02625,46.00999,10.982062,1591
SHAPE02625,46.010536,10.982082,1592
SHAPE02625,46.01151,10.982118,1593
SHAPE02625,46.012802,10.982105,1594
SHAPE02625,46.013863,10.982028,1595
SHAPE02625,46.01418,10.982006,1596
SHAPE02625,46.01433,10.981995,1597
SHAPE02625,46.01453,10.981981,1598
SHAPE02625,46.01592,10.98189,1599
SHAPE02625,46.016235,10.981879,1600
SHAPE02625,46.016376,10.981955,1601
SHAPE02625,46.016422,10.981989,1602
SHAPE02625,46.016514,10.982082,1603
SHAPE02625,46.016537,10.982131,1604
SHAPE02625,46.01657,10.982164,1605
SHAPE02625,46.01661,10.982181,1606
SHAPE02625,46.01665,10.982177,1607
SHAPE02625,46.01669,10.982154,1608
SHAPE02625,46.01671,10.982131,1609
SHAPE02625,46.01672,10.982114,1610
SHAPE02625,46.01673,10.982089,1611
SHAPE02625,46.016792,10.982016,1612
SHAPE02625,46.016853,10.981956,1613
SHAPE02625,46.016914,10.981902,1614
SHAPE02625,46.01695,10.981875,1615
SHAPE02625,46.01704,10.981819,1616
SHAPE02625,46.018856,10.981688,1617
SHAPE02625,46.019207,10.981664,1618
SHAPE02625,46.01939,10.981673,1619
SHAPE02625,46.019566,10.981682,1620
SHAPE02625,46.02036,10.982108,1621
SHAPE02625,46.02036,10.982108,1622
SHAPE02625,46.020454,10.982161,1623
SHAPE02625,46.020515,10.982194,1624
SHAPE02625,46.0212,10.98255,1625
SHAPE02625,46.02139,10.982572,1626
SHAPE02625,46.021572,10.982564,1627
SHAPE02625,46.021606,10.982651,1628
SHAPE02625,46.021645,10.982766,1629
SHAPE02625,46.021694,10.982787,1630
SHAPE02625,46.021767,10.982799,1631
SHAPE02625,46.021996,10.982814,1632
SHAPE02625,46.022278,10.982848,1633
SHAPE02625,46.02239,10.982886,1634
SHAPE02625,46.022552,10.982966,1635
SHAPE02625,46.022762,10.983072,1636
SHAPE02625,46.022972,10.983178,1637
SHAPE02625,46.023254,10.983277,1638
SHAPE02625,46.02342,10.983334,1639
SHAPE02625,46.02348,10.983364,1640
SHAPE02625,46.02348,10.983364,1641
SHAPE02625,46.02354,10.983395,1642
SHAPE02625,46.023586,10.983181,1643
SHAPE02625,46.02364,10.982991,1644
SHAPE02625,46.023663,10.982893,1645
SHAPE02625,46.023685,10.982511,1646
SHAPE02625,46.023685,10.982386,1647
SHAPE02625,46.023666,10.982184,1648
SHAPE02625,46.023666,10.981997,1649
SHAPE02625,46.02368,10.981791,1650
SHAPE02625,46.02369,10.981709,1651
SHAPE02625,46.023876,10.981626,1652
SHAPE02625,46.023945,10.981606,1653
SHAPE02625,46.024033,10.981617,1654
SHAPE02625,46.024055,10.981636,1655
SHAPE02625,46.02407,10.98165,1656
SHAPE02625,46.024117,10.981664,1657
SHAPE02625,46.024162,10.981656,1658
SHAPE02625,46.024204,10.981629,1659
SHAPE02625,46.02424,10.981585,1660
SHAPE02625,46.024265,10.981526,1661
SHAPE02625,46.02431,10.981469,1662
SHAPE02625,46.024372,10.981431,1663
SHAPE02625,46.024822,10.981234,1664
SHAPE02625,46.02485,10.981221,1665
SHAPE02625,46.02486,10.981217,1666
SHAPE02625,46.02486,10.981217,1667
SHAPE02625,46.02553,10.980996,1668
SHAPE02625,46.025787,10.980935,1669
SHAPE02625,46.026047,10.980886,1670
SHAPE02625,46.027637,10.980805,1671
SHAPE02625,46.028126,10.980781,1672
SHAPE02625,46.02954,10.980716,1673
SHAPE02625,46.029606,10.980718,1674
SHAPE02625,46.029625,10.98072,1675
SHAPE02625,46.030563,10.980817,1676
SHAPE02625,46.03375,10.981327,1677
SHAPE02625,46.033897,10.981352,1678
SHAPE02625,46.03392,10.981355,1679
SHAPE02625,46.03392,10.981355,1680
SHAPE02625,46.035076,10.981508,1681
SHAPE02625,46.035355,10.981424,1682
SHAPE02625,46.03598,10.981205,1683
SHAPE02625,46.03604,10.981175,1684
SHAPE02625,46.036102,10.981138,1685
SHAPE02625,46.036163,10.981111,1686
SHAPE02625,46.036243,10.981101,1687
SHAPE02625,46.03628,10.981107,1688
SHAPE02625,46.036316,10.981094,1689
SHAPE02625,46.03635,10.981067,1690
SHAPE02625,46.03642,10.981026,1691
SHAPE02625,46.036484,10.98101,1692
SHAPE02625,46.03654,10.981,1693
SHAPE02625,46.03663,10.980979,1694
SHAPE02625,46.036724,10.980946,1695
SHAPE02625,46.036846,10.980905,1696
SHAPE02625,46.03713,10.98081,1697
SHAPE02625,46.03756,10.980776,1698
SHAPE02625,46.037823,10.980805,1699
SHAPE02625,46.03807,10.980872,1700
SHAPE02625,46.03837,10.980986,1701
SHAPE02625,46.03909,10.981244,1702
SHAPE02625,46.039757,10.98151,1703
SHAPE02625,46.041412,10.982367,1704
SHAPE02625,46.041412,10.982367,1705
SHAPE02625,46.041595,10.982462,1706
SHAPE02625,46.041878,10.982682,1707
SHAPE02625,46.042458,10.983134,1708
SHAPE02625,46.042637,10.983291,1709
SHAPE02625,46.042885,10.983506,1710
SHAPE02625,46.043118,10.983678,1711
SHAPE02625,46.043304,10.983806,1712
SHAPE02625,46.043854,10.983958,1713
SHAPE02625,46.043983,10.98398,1714
SHAPE02625,46.044125,10.98393,1715
SHAPE02625,46.04421,10.983875,1716
SHAPE02625,46.04428,10.983807,1717
SHAPE02625,46.044357,10.983702,1718
SHAPE02625,46.044422,10.983579,1719
SHAPE02625,46.04454,10.983388,1720
SHAPE02625,46.044613,10.983316,1721
SHAPE02625,46.04471,10.983254,1722
SHAPE02625,46.044884,10.983237,1723
SHAPE02625,46.04494,10.983233,1724
SHAPE02625,46.044994,10.983229,1725
SHAPE02625,46.045128,10.983222,1726
SHAPE02625,46.04535,10.983187,1727
SHAPE02625,46.04545,10.983137,1728
SHAPE02625,46.0455,10.983065,1729
SHAPE02625,46.045544,10.982999,1730
SHAPE02625,46.04559,10.982887,1731
SHAPE02625,46.045616,10.982829,1732
SHAPE02625,46.045616,10.982829,1733
SHAPE02625,46.045746,10.982523,1734
SHAPE02625,46.045788,10.98242,1735
SHAPE02625,46.045837,10.982178,1736
SHAPE02625,46.045902,10.981972,1737
SHAPE02625,46.045994,10.981865,1738
SHAPE02625,46.04605,10.981835,1739
SHAPE02625,46.046124,10.981822,1740
SHAPE02625,46.046223,10.981853,1741
SHAPE02625,46.046677,10.982046,1742
SHAPE02625,46.046932,10.982161,1743
SHAPE02625,46.047066,10.982248,1744
SHAPE02625,46.047325,10.982493,1745
SHAPE02625,46.04749,10.982661,1746
SHAPE02625,46.04771,10.982884,1747
SHAPE02625,46.047897,10.983095,1748
SHAPE02625,46.047935,10.983136,1749
SHAPE02625,46.047985,10.983188,1750
SHAPE02625,46.048054,10.98329,1751
SHAPE02625,46.0483,10.98362,1752
SHAPE02625,46.048393,10.98369,1753
SHAPE02625,46.04848,10.983733,1754
SHAPE02625,46.048737,10.983841,1755
SHAPE02625,46.04898,10.98394,1756
SHAPE02625,46.049324,10.98408,1757
SHAPE02625,46.049892,10.984311,1758
SHAPE02625,46.049984,10.984368,1759
SHAPE02625,46.050163,10.984482,1760
SHAPE02625,46.050255,10.984564,1761
SHAPE02625,46.050323,10.984637,1762
SHAPE02625,46.05047,10.98485,1763
SHAPE02625,46.05097,10.985675,1764
SHAPE02625,46.051094,10.985826,1765
SHAPE02625,46.051243,10.985963,1766
SHAPE02625,46.051853,10.986303,1767
SHAPE02625,46.05249,10.986696,1768
SHAPE02625,46.052773,10.986872,1769
SHAPE02625,46.052998,10.98706,1770
SHAPE02625,46.05323,10.987298,1771
SHAPE02625,46.053417,10.987559,1772
SHAPE02625,46.05362,10.987865,1773
SHAPE02625,46.053837,10.988188,1774
SHAPE02625,46.05418,10.988525,1775
SHAPE02625,46.054703,10.989007,1776
SHAPE02625,46.05554,10.989772,1777
SHAPE02625,46.056927,10.991542,1778
SHAPE02625,46.05708,10.99172,1779
SHAPE02625,46.05715,10.9918,1780
SHAPE02625,46.05721,10.991847,1781
SHAPE02625,46.057358,10.991931,1782
SHAPE02625,46.057545,10.991982,1783
SHAPE02625,46.05795,10.992045,1784
SHAPE02625,46.058372,10.992154,1785
SHAPE02625,46.05873,10.992148,1786
SHAPE02625,46.058933,10.992166,1787
SHAPE02625,46.05928,10.992215,1788
SHAPE02625,46.059425,10.992176,1789
SHAPE02625,46.05951,10.99209,1790
SHAPE02625,46.059586,10.991925,1791
SHAPE02625,46.059628,10.99206,1792
SHAPE02625,46.0597,10.99218,1793
SHAPE02625,46.059887,10.992308,1794
SHAPE02625,46.059975,10.992339,1795
SHAPE02625,46.060284,10.992394,1796
SHAPE02625,46.060284,10.992394,1797
SHAPE02625,46.060516,10.992436,1798
SHAPE02625,46.061104,10.992607,1799
SHAPE02625,46.06199,10.992994,1800
SHAPE02625,46.06294,10.993139,1801
SHAPE02625,46.06547,10.993685,1802
SHAPE02625,46.066402,10.994144,1803
SHAPE02625,46.068573,10.994637,1804
SHAPE02625,46.069622,10.994668,1805
SHAPE02625,46.069992,10.99467,1806
SHAPE02625,46.071796,10.994683,1807
SHAPE02625,46.07199,10.994685,1808
SHAPE02625,46.07223,10.994688,1809
SHAPE02625,46.07223,10.994688,1810
SHAPE02625,46.072422,10.994691,1811
SHAPE02625,46.072506,10.994692,1812
SHAPE02625,46.072983,10.994693,1813
SHAPE02625,46.07311,10.99471,1814
SHAPE02625,46.073196,10.994741,1815
SHAPE02625,46.073814,10.995044,1816
SHAPE02625,46.07388,10.995054,1817
SHAPE02625,46.07399,10.995041,1818
SHAPE02625,46.074017,10.995055,1819
SHAPE02625,46.07413,10.995117,1820
SHAPE02625,46.07435,10.995237,1821
SHAPE02625,46.074432,10.995296,1822
SHAPE02625,46.074768,10.995529,1823
SHAPE02625,46.074806,10.99556,1824
SHAPE02625,46.074932,10.995657,1825
SHAPE02625,46.075,10.995713,1826
SHAPE02625,46.07502,10.995729,1827
SHAPE02625,46.075493,10.996105,1828
SHAPE02625,46.07549,10.996178,1829
SHAPE02625,46.07549,10.996269,1830
SHAPE02625,46.075516,10.996362,1831
SHAPE02625,46.075527,10.996371,1832
SHAPE02626,46.03518,11.220305,1
SHAPE02626,46.035336,11.220205,2
SHAPE02626,46.03554,11.22004,3
SHAPE02626,46.035713,11.219846,4
SHAPE02626,46.03586,11.219723,5
SHAPE02626,46.035896,11.219689,6
SHAPE02626,46.03602,11.219579,7
SHAPE02626,46.036102,11.219534,8
SHAPE02626,46.036175,11.219491,9
SHAPE02626,46.03633,11.219639,10
SHAPE02626,46.036503,11.21976,11
SHAPE02626,46.036694,11.219805,12
SHAPE02626,46.03704,11.220018,13
SHAPE02626,46.03722,11.220067,14
SHAPE02626,46.037354,11.220076,15
SHAPE02626,46.037663,11.220017,16
SHAPE02626,46.03772,11.220047,17
SHAPE02626,46.03786,11.220188,18
SHAPE02626,46.038223,11.220257,19
SHAPE02626,46.038555,11.220225,20
SHAPE02626,46.03888,11.22009,21
SHAPE02626,46.038986,11.220005,22
SHAPE02626,46.038986,11.220005,23
SHAPE02626,46.039093,11.219918,24
SHAPE02626,46.03929,11.219834,25
SHAPE02626,46.039577,11.219758,26
SHAPE02626,46.03993,11.219728,27
SHAPE02626,46.04017,11.219721,28
SHAPE02626,46.040485,11.219605,29
SHAPE02626,46.04061,11.219582,30
SHAPE02626,46.04078,11.219549,31
SHAPE02626,46.04098,11.219548,32
SHAPE02626,46.041073,11.219581,33
SHAPE02626,46.04119,11.219592,34
SHAPE02626,46.041504,11.219598,35
SHAPE02626,46.04164,11.219581,36
SHAPE02626,46.041985,11.219564,37
SHAPE02626,46.042183,11.219475,38
SHAPE02626,46.042427,11.219296,39
SHAPE02626,46.04252,11.219265,40
SHAPE02626,46.042603,11.219259,41
SHAPE02626,46.04311,11.219344,42
SHAPE02626,46.043186,11.219365,43
SHAPE02626,46.0433,11.219391,44
SHAPE02626,46.04341,11.219419,45
SHAPE02626,46.04349,11.219438,46
SHAPE02626,46.04358,11.219447,47
SHAPE02626,46.043716,11.219427,48
SHAPE02626,46.043835,11.219385,49
SHAPE02626,46.04396,11.219314,50
SHAPE02626,46.04413,11.219206,51
SHAPE02626,46.044273,11.219091,52
SHAPE02626,46.044403,11.219014,53
SHAPE02626,46.04483,11.218788,54
SHAPE02626,46.04497,11.218714,55
SHAPE02626,46.045296,11.218456,56
SHAPE02626,46.04546,11.218349,57
SHAPE02626,46.045555,11.218312,58
SHAPE02626,46.04564,11.218301,59
SHAPE02626,46.045723,11.218312,60
SHAPE02626,46.045837,11.218307,61
SHAPE02626,46.04598,11.218288,62
SHAPE02626,46.046143,11.218265,63
SHAPE02626,46.046535,11.218235,64
SHAPE02626,46.04669,11.218223,65
SHAPE02626,46.04688,11.21827,66
SHAPE02626,46.046967,11.218294,67
SHAPE02626,46.047066,11.218306,68
SHAPE02626,46.047188,11.218307,69
SHAPE02626,46.04737,11.218322,70
SHAPE02626,46.047565,11.218351,71
SHAPE02626,46.04764,11.21836,72
SHAPE02626,46.047775,11.218433,73
SHAPE02626,46.047844,11.218547,74
SHAPE02626,46.047894,11.218652,75
SHAPE02626,46.047924,11.218729,76
SHAPE02626,46.047924,11.218729,77
SHAPE02626,46.047947,11.218785,78
SHAPE02626,46.04801,11.218904,79
SHAPE02626,46.0481,11.219103,80
SHAPE02626,46.048122,11.219158,81
SHAPE02626,46.04826,11.219447,82
SHAPE02626,46.048325,11.219648,83
SHAPE02626,46.0484,11.219918,84
SHAPE02626,46.048454,11.2202,85
SHAPE02626,46.04852,11.220424,86
SHAPE02626,46.048588,11.220621,87
SHAPE02626,46.048813,11.220963,88
SHAPE02626,46.048904,11.221279,89
SHAPE02626,46.048954,11.221581,90
SHAPE02626,46.048985,11.221683,91
SHAPE02626,46.049023,11.221801,92
SHAPE02626,46.0492,11.222301,93
SHAPE02626,46.049248,11.222367,94
SHAPE02626,46.049297,11.22244,95
SHAPE02626,46.049465,11.222562,96
SHAPE02626,46.049625,11.222554,97
SHAPE02626,46.049763,11.222545,98
SHAPE02626,46.04979,11.222543,99
SHAPE02626,46.049847,11.222606,100
SHAPE02626,46.049892,11.222673,101
SHAPE02626,46.049942,11.222873,102
SHAPE02626,46.04999,11.223011,103
SHAPE02626,46.05005,11.223027,104
SHAPE02626,46.050457,11.223009,105
SHAPE02626,46.05056,11.223101,106
SHAPE02626,46.05063,11.223136,107
SHAPE02626,46.050694,11.223128,108
SHAPE02626,46.050816,11.223099,109
SHAPE02626,46.05099,11.223087,110
SHAPE02626,46.051037,11.223122,111
SHAPE02626,46.05104,11.223308,112
SHAPE02626,46.05104,11.223431,113
SHAPE02626,46.051098,11.223544,114
SHAPE02626,46.051098,11.223544,115
SHAPE02626,46.051105,11.223563,116
SHAPE02626,46.051136,11.223625,117
SHAPE02626,46.05119,11.223758,118
SHAPE02626,46.05123,11.223948,119
SHAPE02626,46.051292,11.22403,120
SHAPE02626,46.051403,11.22405,121
SHAPE02626,46.051517,11.224037,122
SHAPE02626,46.05162,11.224032,123
SHAPE02626,46.051704,11.224025,124
SHAPE02626,46.05181,11.224032,125
SHAPE02626,46.05199,11.224072,126
SHAPE02626,46.052055,11.224137,127
SHAPE02626,46.052105,11.224287,128
SHAPE02626,46.05213,11.224427,129
SHAPE02626,46.052124,11.224542,130
SHAPE02626,46.05211,11.224914,131
SHAPE02626,46.052128,11.225178,132
SHAPE02626,46.052177,11.225348,133
SHAPE02626,46.052288,11.225595,134
SHAPE02626,46.0523,11.22562,135
SHAPE02626,46.052353,11.225748,136
SHAPE02626,46.052456,11.225989,137
SHAPE02626,46.052677,11.226537,138
SHAPE02626,46.0527,11.226599,139
SHAPE02626,46.05281,11.226866,140
SHAPE02626,46.052856,11.226975,141
SHAPE02626,46.0533,11.228065,142
SHAPE02626,46.0537,11.229167,143
SHAPE02626,46.054207,11.230501,144
SHAPE02626,46.05425,11.230613,145
SHAPE02626,46.05425,11.230613,146
SHAPE02626,46.054775,11.232028,147
SHAPE02626,46.0549,11.232441,148
SHAPE02626,46.054913,11.232498,149
SHAPE02626,46.054924,11.232547,150
SHAPE02626,46.05496,11.232709,151
SHAPE02626,46.055,11.232909,152
SHAPE02626,46.055042,11.23311,153
SHAPE02626,46.055084,11.233327,154
SHAPE02626,46.055225,11.233903,155
SHAPE02626,46.055378,11.234495,156
SHAPE02626,46.05547,11.234859,157
SHAPE02626,46.055553,11.235115,158
SHAPE02626,46.055676,11.235338,159
SHAPE02626,46.055824,11.235539,160
SHAPE02626,46.056046,11.235722,161
SHAPE02626,46.0562,11.235871,162
SHAPE02626,46.056274,11.23601,163
SHAPE02626,46.0563,11.23608,164
SHAPE02626,46.056316,11.236132,165
SHAPE02626,46.056366,11.236283,166
SHAPE02626,46.056374,11.236348,167
SHAPE02626,46.056374,11.2364,168
SHAPE02626,46.05635,11.236456,169
SHAPE02626,46.05633,11.236503,170
SHAPE02626,46.056316,11.236562,171
SHAPE02626,46.05639,11.236598,172
SHAPE02626,46.056644,11.236693,173
SHAPE02626,46.056866,11.236842,174
SHAPE02626,46.056877,11.236851,175
SHAPE02626,46.056923,11.236879,176
SHAPE02626,46.056976,11.236924,177
SHAPE02626,46.057022,11.236978,178
SHAPE02626,46.057056,11.237042,179
SHAPE02626,46.057056,11.237133,180
SHAPE02626,46.057076,11.237195,181
SHAPE02626,46.057125,11.237253,182
SHAPE02626,46.05719,11.237283,183
SHAPE02626,46.057278,11.237313,184
SHAPE02626,46.057354,11.237314,185
SHAPE02626,46.057407,11.237292,186
SHAPE02626,46.057434,11.237254,187
SHAPE02626,46.057533,11.237222,188
SHAPE02626,46.0578,11.237219,189
SHAPE02626,46.057674,11.237181,190
SHAPE02626,46.057674,11.237181,191
SHAPE02626,46.05754,11.237141,192
SHAPE02626,46.05744,11.237107,193
SHAPE02626,46.057407,11.237048,194
SHAPE02626,46.05735,11.237004,195
SHAPE02626,46.057186,11.236938,196
SHAPE02626,46.05714,11.236938,197
SHAPE02626,46.057106,11.236957,198
SHAPE02626,46.05708,11.23699,199
SHAPE02626,46.057056,11.237042,200
SHAPE02626,46.057056,11.237133,201
SHAPE02626,46.057076,11.237195,202
SHAPE02626,46.057125,11.237253,203
SHAPE02626,46.05719,11.237283,204
SHAPE02626,46.057278,11.237313,205
SHAPE02626,46.057354,11.237314,206
SHAPE02626,46.057407,11.237292,207
SHAPE02626,46.057434,11.237254,208
SHAPE02626,46.057533,11.237222,209
SHAPE02626,46.0578,11.237219,210
SHAPE02626,46.05864,11.237212,211
SHAPE02626,46.058964,11.23721,212
SHAPE02626,46.059723,11.237227,213
SHAPE02626,46.06057,11.237233,214
SHAPE02626,46.060837,11.237235,215
SHAPE02626,46.06098,11.237466,216
SHAPE02626,46.061012,11.237514,217
SHAPE02626,46.06112,11.23765,218
SHAPE02626,46.061317,11.237888,219
SHAPE02626,46.061382,11.237781,220
SHAPE02626,46.061466,11.237639,221
SHAPE02626,46.061512,11.237565,222
SHAPE02626,46.061512,11.237565,223
SHAPE02626,46.061577,11.237457,224
SHAPE02626,46.06161,11.237409,225
SHAPE02626,46.061707,11.237317,226
SHAPE02626,46.061752,11.237318,227
SHAPE02626,46.061783,11.237307,228
SHAPE02626,46.06181,11.237285,229
SHAPE02626,46.061832,11.237254,230
SHAPE02626,46.06185,11.237218,231
SHAPE02626,46.061863,11.237166,232
SHAPE02626,46.061867,11.237108,233
SHAPE02626,46.061855,11.23706,234
SHAPE02626,46.06184,11.237015,235
SHAPE02626,46.061855,11.236913,236
SHAPE02626,46.061916,11.236677,237
SHAPE02626,46.061943,11.236605,238
SHAPE02626,46.06198,11.236499,239
SHAPE02626,46.06204,11.236337,240
SHAPE02626,46.062084,11.236208,241
SHAPE02626,46.06219,11.235899,242
SHAPE02626,46.062466,11.235072,243
SHAPE02626,46.062614,11.234642,244
SHAPE02626,46.062653,11.234532,245
SHAPE02626,46.062893,11.233699,246
SHAPE02626,46.063007,11.233336,247
SHAPE02626,46.063038,11.233221,248
SHAPE02626,46.06321,11.232631,249
SHAPE02626,46.063293,11.232301,250
SHAPE02626,46.06335,11.232156,251
SHAPE02626,46.063374,11.232106,252
SHAPE02626,46.063488,11.231814,253
SHAPE02626,46.06353,11.231704,254
SHAPE02626,46.06362,11.231513,255
SHAPE02630,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE02630,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE02630,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE02630,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE02630,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE02630,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE02630,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE02630,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE02630,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE02630,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE02630,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE02630,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE02630,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE02630,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE02630,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE02630,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE02630,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE02630,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE02630,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE02630,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE02630,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE02630,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE02630,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE02630,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE02630,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE02630,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE02630,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE02630,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE02630,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE02630,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE02630,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE02630,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE02630,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE02630,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE02630,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE02630,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE02630,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE02630,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE02630,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE02630,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE02630,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE02630,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE02630,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE02630,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE02630,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE02630,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE02630,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE02630,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE02630,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE02630,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE02630,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE02630,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE02630,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE02630,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE02630,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE02630,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE02630,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE02630,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE02630,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE02630,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE02630,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE02630,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE02630,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE02630,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE02630,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE02630,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE02630,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE02630,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE02630,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE02630,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE02630,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE02630,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE02630,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE02630,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE02630,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE02630,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE02630,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE02630,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE02630,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE02630,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE02630,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE02630,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE02630,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE02630,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE02630,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE02630,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE02630,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE02630,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE02630,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE02630,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE02630,45.88657,11.039377,91
SHAPE02630,45.88651,11.039392,92
SHAPE02630,45.886513,11.039409,93
SHAPE02630,45.88652,11.039475,94
SHAPE02630,45.886555,11.039865,95
SHAPE02630,45.886597,11.040322,96
SHAPE02630,45.886463,11.040315,97
SHAPE02630,45.886463,11.040315,98
SHAPE02630,45.88631,11.040306,99
SHAPE02630,45.886215,11.040309,100
SHAPE02630,45.88601,11.040324,101
SHAPE02630,45.885918,11.040351,102
SHAPE02630,45.8857,11.040504,103
SHAPE02630,45.885628,11.040581,104
SHAPE02630,45.885563,11.040645,105
SHAPE02630,45.885334,11.040854,106
SHAPE02630,45.885284,11.040901,107
SHAPE02630,45.885227,11.040937,108
SHAPE02630,45.885048,11.041104,109
SHAPE02630,45.884747,11.041389,110
SHAPE02630,45.88448,11.041638,111
SHAPE02630,45.884247,11.041745,112
SHAPE02630,45.88423,11.041742,113
SHAPE02630,45.884212,11.041744,114
SHAPE02630,45.884197,11.04175,115
SHAPE02630,45.88405,11.041545,116
SHAPE02630,45.883904,11.041297,117
SHAPE02630,45.883835,11.041175,118
SHAPE02630,45.883568,11.040785,119
SHAPE02630,45.883507,11.040684,120
SHAPE02630,45.883476,11.040634,121
SHAPE02630,45.883133,11.040066,122
SHAPE02630,45.882984,11.039836,123
SHAPE02630,45.882572,11.039195,124
SHAPE02630,45.882416,11.038951,125
SHAPE02630,45.88241,11.038937,126
SHAPE02630,45.88243,11.038905,127
SHAPE02630,45.882435,11.038861,128
SHAPE02630,45.882423,11.03882,129
SHAPE02630,45.882397,11.038798,130
SHAPE02630,45.882362,11.038803,131
SHAPE02630,45.88234,11.038833,132
SHAPE02630,45.882298,11.038771,133
SHAPE02630,45.882126,11.038518,134
SHAPE02630,45.88183,11.038063,135
SHAPE02630,45.88183,11.038063,136
SHAPE02630,45.8815,11.037558,137
SHAPE02630,45.88133,11.037303,138
SHAPE02630,45.881077,11.036938,139
SHAPE02630,45.881012,11.036842,140
SHAPE02630,45.880787,11.036495,141
SHAPE02630,45.88071,11.036379,142
SHAPE02630,45.880596,11.036201,143
SHAPE02630,45.88015,11.035599,144
SHAPE02630,45.879604,11.034999,145
SHAPE02630,45.879402,11.034791,146
SHAPE02630,45.879025,11.03442,147
SHAPE02630,45.87899,11.034382,148
SHAPE02630,45.87863,11.033998,149
SHAPE02630,45.877926,11.033197,150
SHAPE02630,45.87784,11.033154,151
SHAPE02630,45.87778,11.033051,152
SHAPE02630,45.877754,11.033023,153
SHAPE02630,45.877453,11.032681,154
SHAPE02630,45.87722,11.032428,155
SHAPE02630,45.87711,11.032207,156
SHAPE02630,45.87712,11.032174,157
SHAPE02630,45.87713,11.032124,158
SHAPE02630,45.87712,11.032073,159
SHAPE02630,45.877106,11.032027,160
SHAPE02630,45.87708,11.031992,161
SHAPE02630,45.877052,11.031974,162
SHAPE02630,45.87702,11.031966,163
SHAPE02630,45.876995,11.031971,164
SHAPE02630,45.876965,11.031988,165
SHAPE02630,45.876617,11.032024,166
SHAPE02630,45.87649,11.032007,167
SHAPE02630,45.87592,11.031922,168
SHAPE02630,45.875862,11.031912,169
SHAPE02630,45.875793,11.0319,170
SHAPE02630,45.87561,11.031867,171
SHAPE02630,45.87561,11.031867,172
SHAPE02630,45.875328,11.031816,173
SHAPE02630,45.874523,11.03167,174
SHAPE02630,45.87383,11.031557,175
SHAPE02630,45.87321,11.03144,176
SHAPE02630,45.873108,11.031323,177
SHAPE02630,45.87301,11.031183,178
SHAPE02630,45.872993,11.031138,179
SHAPE02630,45.87297,11.0311,180
SHAPE02630,45.872944,11.031072,181
SHAPE02630,45.872883,11.03093,182
SHAPE02630,45.87284,11.030726,183
SHAPE02630,45.872845,11.030426,184
SHAPE02630,45.872833,11.029164,185
SHAPE02630,45.872856,11.0291,186
SHAPE02630,45.87286,11.029088,187
SHAPE02630,45.872864,11.029074,188
SHAPE02630,45.872868,11.029058,189
SHAPE02630,45.872864,11.029043,190
SHAPE02630,45.872864,11.029036,191
SHAPE02630,45.87286,11.029028,192
SHAPE02630,45.872856,11.029021,193
SHAPE02630,45.872826,11.028955,194
SHAPE02630,45.872818,11.028777,195
SHAPE02630,45.872795,11.027532,196
SHAPE02630,45.872784,11.026323,197
SHAPE02630,45.872776,11.02559,198
SHAPE02630,45.87276,11.024456,199
SHAPE02630,45.87276,11.024337,200
SHAPE02630,45.87276,11.024337,201
SHAPE02630,45.87276,11.02427,202
SHAPE02630,45.87275,11.023262,203
SHAPE02630,45.872746,11.022463,204
SHAPE02630,45.872734,11.022193,205
SHAPE02630,45.872715,11.021965,206
SHAPE02630,45.872684,11.021716,207
SHAPE02630,45.872646,11.021494,208
SHAPE02630,45.87259,11.021136,209
SHAPE02630,45.872574,11.020941,210
SHAPE02630,45.8726,11.020896,211
SHAPE02630,45.87262,11.020844,212
SHAPE02630,45.87264,11.020766,213
SHAPE02630,45.872643,11.020684,214
SHAPE02630,45.87263,11.020604,215
SHAPE02630,45.87261,11.020531,216
SHAPE02630,45.872574,11.020474,217
SHAPE02630,45.872536,11.02043,218
SHAPE02630,45.87249,11.020398,219
SHAPE02630,45.87244,11.020382,220
SHAPE02630,45.87241,11.02038,221
SHAPE02630,45.872375,11.020384,222
SHAPE02630,45.872295,11.020287,223
SHAPE02630,45.87218,11.02007,224
SHAPE02630,45.872032,11.019679,225
SHAPE02630,45.87181,11.019259,226
SHAPE02630,45.87164,11.019001,227
SHAPE02630,45.871197,11.018324,228
SHAPE02630,45.870937,11.017923,229
SHAPE02630,45.870556,11.017313,230
SHAPE02630,45.870506,11.017237,231
SHAPE02630,45.87019,11.016737,232
SHAPE02630,45.87019,11.016737,233
SHAPE02630,45.87015,11.016674,234
SHAPE02630,45.869053,11.014891,235
SHAPE02630,45.86887,11.014535,236
SHAPE02630,45.868813,11.014409,237
SHAPE02630,45.868813,11.014409,238
SHAPE02630,45.868565,11.013825,239
SHAPE02630,45.868443,11.01343,240
SHAPE02630,45.868423,11.013336,241
SHAPE02630,45.868393,11.013167,242
SHAPE02630,45.868378,11.01306,243
SHAPE02630,45.868374,11.01298,244
SHAPE02630,45.868374,11.01287,245
SHAPE02630,45.868385,11.012849,246
SHAPE02630,45.868404,11.012794,247
SHAPE02630,45.868412,11.012733,248
SHAPE02630,45.868404,11.012673,249
SHAPE02630,45.868385,11.012621,250
SHAPE02630,45.86836,11.012577,251
SHAPE02630,45.86832,11.012548,252
SHAPE02630,45.86828,11.012535,253
SHAPE02630,45.86824,11.01254,254
SHAPE02630,45.868187,11.012577,255
SHAPE02630,45.868122,11.012444,256
SHAPE02630,45.868,11.012141,257
SHAPE02630,45.867687,11.011245,258
SHAPE02630,45.867447,11.010715,259
SHAPE02630,45.867382,11.010588,260
SHAPE02630,45.86731,11.010462,261
SHAPE02630,45.86722,11.010305,262
SHAPE02630,45.866825,11.009671,263
SHAPE02630,45.86662,11.009332,264
SHAPE02630,45.86655,11.009212,265
SHAPE02630,45.86653,11.009176,266
SHAPE02630,45.866455,11.009021,267
SHAPE02630,45.866405,11.008918,268
SHAPE02630,45.866367,11.008828,269
SHAPE02630,45.866344,11.008743,270
SHAPE02630,45.86632,11.008604,271
SHAPE02630,45.86631,11.008471,272
SHAPE02630,45.86631,11.008412,273
SHAPE02630,45.86632,11.008353,274
SHAPE02630,45.86636,11.008236,275
SHAPE02630,45.866394,11.008195,276
SHAPE02630,45.86643,11.008146,277
SHAPE02630,45.86645,11.008092,278
SHAPE02630,45.866474,11.008034,279
SHAPE02630,45.86649,11.007971,280
SHAPE02630,45.866497,11.007906,281
SHAPE02630,45.866497,11.007839,282
SHAPE02630,45.866493,11.007773,283
SHAPE02630,45.86648,11.00771,284
SHAPE02630,45.866463,11.007649,285
SHAPE02630,45.86644,11.007593,286
SHAPE02630,45.86641,11.007542,287
SHAPE02630,45.866257,11.007278,288
SHAPE02630,45.865963,11.006845,289
SHAPE02630,45.865707,11.00649,290
SHAPE02630,45.865643,11.006384,291
SHAPE02630,45.865467,11.006092,292
SHAPE02630,45.865067,11.005326,293
SHAPE02630,45.864586,11.004451,294
SHAPE02630,45.86439,11.004167,295
SHAPE02630,45.86409,11.003729,296
SHAPE02630,45.86388,11.003442,297
SHAPE02630,45.863724,11.003276,298
SHAPE02630,45.863567,11.003156,299
SHAPE02630,45.8634,11.003058,300
SHAPE02630,45.862057,11.002366,301
SHAPE02630,45.861942,11.002218,302
SHAPE02630,45.861916,11.002181,303
SHAPE02630,45.861843,11.002032,304
SHAPE02630,45.86184,11.001966,305
SHAPE02630,45.861816,11.001905,306
SHAPE02630,45.86179,11.001855,307
SHAPE02630,45.861748,11.001818,308
SHAPE02630,45.861702,11.001698,309
SHAPE02630,45.861652,11.001554,310
SHAPE02630,45.86166,11.001488,311
SHAPE02630,45.861675,11.001422,312
SHAPE02630,45.861813,11.000912,313
SHAPE02630,45.861847,11.000805,314
SHAPE02630,45.861893,11.00068,315
SHAPE02630,45.86192,11.000616,316
SHAPE02630,45.86192,11.000616,317
SHAPE02630,45.862106,11.000177,318
SHAPE02630,45.86216,11.000036,319
SHAPE02630,45.862198,10.99994,320
SHAPE02630,45.86232,10.999634,321
SHAPE02630,45.86243,10.999344,322
SHAPE02630,45.862762,10.998434,323
SHAPE02630,45.862778,10.998383,324
SHAPE02630,45.86313,10.997467,325
SHAPE02630,45.86315,10.99741,326
SHAPE02630,45.86315,10.99741,327
SHAPE02630,45.863174,10.997345,328
SHAPE02630,45.863453,10.996586,329
SHAPE02630,45.863564,10.996232,330
SHAPE02630,45.86359,10.996122,331
SHAPE02630,45.86361,10.996001,332
SHAPE02630,45.86362,10.995779,333
SHAPE02630,45.863575,10.995526,334
SHAPE02630,45.863445,10.995214,335
SHAPE02630,45.86294,10.994555,336
SHAPE02630,45.86242,10.993843,337
SHAPE02630,45.86233,10.993752,338
SHAPE02630,45.86223,10.993675,339
SHAPE02630,45.86211,10.99361,340
SHAPE02630,45.862,10.993566,341
SHAPE02630,45.8619,10.993539,342
SHAPE02630,45.861805,10.993526,343
SHAPE02630,45.861534,10.993492,344
SHAPE02630,45.861454,10.993475,345
SHAPE02630,45.861435,10.993467,346
SHAPE02630,45.861374,10.993442,347
SHAPE02630,45.861248,10.993359,348
SHAPE02630,45.86115,10.993264,349
SHAPE02630,45.86112,10.993228,350
SHAPE02630,45.86109,10.993185,351
SHAPE02630,45.86103,10.993091,352
SHAPE02630,45.860455,10.991934,353
SHAPE02630,45.860188,10.991475,354
SHAPE02630,45.860146,10.991433,355
SHAPE02630,45.860046,10.991339,356
SHAPE02630,45.860046,10.991339,357
SHAPE02630,45.859882,10.991186,358
SHAPE02630,45.859047,10.990681,359
SHAPE02630,45.858788,10.990528,360
SHAPE02630,45.858765,10.990515,361
SHAPE02630,45.857136,10.989562,362
SHAPE02630,45.857094,10.989545,363
SHAPE02630,45.856945,10.989473,364
SHAPE02630,45.856632,10.989326,365
SHAPE02630,45.8566,10.989306,366
SHAPE02630,45.856346,10.989182,367
SHAPE02630,45.856052,10.989032,368
SHAPE02630,45.855923,10.988946,369
SHAPE02630,45.855797,10.988846,370
SHAPE02630,45.85575,10.988801,371
SHAPE02630,45.855705,10.988755,372
SHAPE02630,45.855637,10.988674,373
SHAPE02630,45.855614,10.988648,374
SHAPE02630,45.85559,10.988619,375
SHAPE02630,45.85554,10.988558,376
SHAPE02630,45.855522,10.988528,377
SHAPE02630,45.85539,10.988312,378
SHAPE02630,45.85516,10.987913,379
SHAPE02630,45.854893,10.98746,380
SHAPE02630,45.854813,10.987312,381
SHAPE02630,45.854748,10.987181,382
SHAPE02630,45.854664,10.986967,383
SHAPE02630,45.85458,10.986687,384
SHAPE02630,45.85457,10.986648,385
SHAPE02630,45.854504,10.986365,386
SHAPE02630,45.85447,10.986103,387
SHAPE02630,45.854393,10.985558,388
SHAPE02630,45.854324,10.98501,389
SHAPE02630,45.85421,10.984131,390
SHAPE02630,45.854168,10.983763,391
SHAPE02630,45.854137,10.983513,392
SHAPE02630,45.854103,10.983257,393
SHAPE02630,45.85409,10.983182,394
SHAPE02630,45.854034,10.982833,395
SHAPE02630,45.853985,10.982592,396
SHAPE02630,45.853947,10.982411,397
SHAPE02630,45.85389,10.982208,398
SHAPE02630,45.853806,10.981962,399
SHAPE02630,45.85378,10.981897,400
SHAPE02630,45.853706,10.981713,401
SHAPE02630,45.85369,10.981676,402
SHAPE02630,45.853683,10.981653,403
SHAPE02630,45.85347,10.981087,404
SHAPE02630,45.85326,10.980552,405
SHAPE02630,45.85321,10.980436,406
SHAPE02630,45.853165,10.980339,407
SHAPE02630,45.853085,10.980225,408
SHAPE02630,45.853,10.980123,409
SHAPE02630,45.852905,10.980041,410
SHAPE02630,45.85275,10.979929,411
SHAPE02630,45.852722,10.979916,412
SHAPE02630,45.85251,10.979799,413
SHAPE02630,45.852486,10.979788,414
SHAPE02630,45.85222,10.97963,415
SHAPE02630,45.852165,10.979592,416
SHAPE02630,45.852016,10.979497,417
SHAPE02630,45.85198,10.979467,418
SHAPE02630,45.851944,10.979437,419
SHAPE02630,45.851917,10.979406,420
SHAPE02630,45.851864,10.979337,421
SHAPE02630,45.851795,10.979223,422
SHAPE02630,45.851776,10.979195,423
SHAPE02630,45.85172,10.979114,424
SHAPE02630,45.851696,10.979068,425
SHAPE02630,45.851612,10.978929,426
SHAPE02630,45.851578,10.978865,427
SHAPE02630,45.851547,10.978811,428
SHAPE02630,45.851547,10.978811,429
SHAPE02630,45.851513,10.97875,430
SHAPE02630,45.85144,10.978605,431
SHAPE02630,45.851364,10.97849,432
SHAPE02630,45.85133,10.978433,433
SHAPE02630,45.851215,10.97825,434
SHAPE02630,45.85113,10.978104,435
SHAPE02630,45.851044,10.977944,436
SHAPE02630,45.851025,10.977909,437
SHAPE02630,45.85099,10.977887,438
SHAPE02630,45.85097,10.97788,439
SHAPE02630,45.850956,10.977874,440
SHAPE02630,45.85093,10.977869,441
SHAPE02630,45.85088,10.977874,442
SHAPE02630,45.850864,10.97788,443
SHAPE02630,45.850834,10.977912,444
SHAPE02630,45.850807,10.977943,445
SHAPE02630,45.850777,10.977972,446
SHAPE02630,45.850723,10.978003,447
SHAPE02630,45.850597,10.978071,448
SHAPE02630,45.850494,10.978091,449
SHAPE02630,45.850292,10.978138,450
SHAPE02630,45.849533,10.978312,451
SHAPE02630,45.849426,10.978329,452
SHAPE02630,45.8492,10.978376,453
SHAPE02630,45.849094,10.978422,454
SHAPE02630,45.84891,10.978463,455
SHAPE02630,45.848724,10.978462,456
SHAPE02630,45.84854,10.978424,457
SHAPE02630,45.847824,10.977923,458
SHAPE02630,45.84781,10.977921,459
SHAPE02630,45.84781,10.977921,460
SHAPE02630,45.84739,10.977835,461
SHAPE02630,45.847233,10.977862,462
SHAPE02630,45.846577,10.978164,463
SHAPE02630,45.846016,10.978426,464
SHAPE02630,45.845894,10.978513,465
SHAPE02630,45.845753,10.978197,466
SHAPE02630,45.845642,10.977957,467
SHAPE02630,45.845463,10.9776,468
SHAPE02630,45.845535,10.97755,469
SHAPE02630,45.845535,10.97755,470
SHAPE02630,45.845463,10.9776,471
SHAPE02630,45.845417,10.977563,472
SHAPE02630,45.845394,10.97754,473
SHAPE02630,45.84523,10.977293,474
SHAPE02630,45.845043,10.976986,475
SHAPE02630,45.845016,10.976876,476
SHAPE02630,45.845238,10.976483,477
SHAPE02630,45.84526,10.976449,478
SHAPE02630,45.84528,10.976419,479
SHAPE02630,45.845394,10.976087,480
SHAPE02630,45.84543,10.975985,481
SHAPE02630,45.84548,10.975906,482
SHAPE02630,45.845535,10.975868,483
SHAPE02630,45.845524,10.97582,484
SHAPE02630,45.845528,10.975763,485
SHAPE02630,45.84557,10.975665,486
SHAPE02630,45.846073,10.974944,487
SHAPE02630,45.846317,10.97458,488
SHAPE02630,45.846794,10.973713,489
SHAPE02630,45.846912,10.973467,490
SHAPE02630,45.84713,10.973001,491
SHAPE02630,45.847164,10.972793,492
SHAPE02630,45.84716,10.972617,493
SHAPE02630,45.847126,10.972296,494
SHAPE02630,45.8471,10.972116,495
SHAPE02630,45.847115,10.971893,496
SHAPE02630,45.847157,10.971713,497
SHAPE02630,45.847538,10.970855,498
SHAPE02630,45.847576,10.970703,499
SHAPE02630,45.847557,10.970593,500
SHAPE02630,45.847515,10.970521,501
SHAPE02630,45.84746,10.970476,502
SHAPE02630,45.847385,10.970488,503
SHAPE02630,45.847298,10.970574,504
SHAPE02630,45.847237,10.970662,505
SHAPE02630,45.847076,10.971097,506
SHAPE02630,45.846928,10.971671,507
SHAPE02630,45.846844,10.972264,508
SHAPE02630,45.846806,10.97241,509
SHAPE02630,45.846706,10.972569,510
SHAPE02630,45.846275,10.973105,511
SHAPE02630,45.846153,10.97322,512
SHAPE02630,45.84575,10.973419,513
SHAPE02630,45.845608,10.973445,514
SHAPE02630,45.845108,10.973536,515
SHAPE02630,45.844475,10.973753,516
SHAPE02630,45.84409,10.973959,517
SHAPE02630,45.843693,10.974213,518
SHAPE02630,45.84361,10.974248,519
SHAPE02630,45.843563,10.974227,520
SHAPE02630,45.843544,10.974218,521
SHAPE02630,45.84351,10.97415,522
SHAPE02630,45.843517,10.974048,523
SHAPE02630,45.843548,10.973994,524
SHAPE02630,45.843624,10.973925,525
SHAPE02630,45.844284,10.973525,526
SHAPE02630,45.844807,10.972896,527
SHAPE02630,45.84538,10.972573,528
SHAPE02630,45.8454,10.972494,529
SHAPE02630,45.8454,10.972427,530
SHAPE02630,45.845352,10.972363,531
SHAPE02630,45.845276,10.972343,532
SHAPE02630,45.845074,10.97244,533
SHAPE02630,45.844364,10.972869,534
SHAPE02630,45.844185,10.972908,535
SHAPE02630,45.84342,10.972963,536
SHAPE02630,45.8433,10.972958,537
SHAPE02630,45.843143,10.972927,538
SHAPE02630,45.84305,10.972891,539
SHAPE02630,45.842957,10.972855,540
SHAPE02630,45.842396,10.972556,541
SHAPE02630,45.84089,10.971558,542
SHAPE02630,45.840088,10.971334,543
SHAPE02630,45.83998,10.971265,544
SHAPE02630,45.83959,10.970956,545
SHAPE02630,45.839447,10.970819,546
SHAPE02630,45.8394,10.970707,547
SHAPE02630,45.839394,10.970606,548
SHAPE02630,45.839172,10.970483,549
SHAPE02630,45.839073,10.970437,550
SHAPE02630,45.83904,10.970427,551
SHAPE02630,45.83891,10.970349,552
SHAPE02630,45.838814,10.970294,553
SHAPE02630,45.83878,10.969862,554
SHAPE02630,45.838715,10.969481,555
SHAPE02630,45.8387,10.969479,556
SHAPE02630,45.83867,10.969474,557
SHAPE02630,45.838062,10.96937,558
SHAPE02630,45.837925,10.969307,559
SHAPE02630,45.837807,10.969253,560
SHAPE02630,45.837654,10.969172,561
SHAPE02630,45.83764,10.969164,562
SHAPE02630,45.83764,10.969164,563
SHAPE02630,45.837337,10.969006,564
SHAPE02630,45.837296,10.968922,565
SHAPE02630,45.83727,10.968802,566
SHAPE02630,45.837288,10.968675,567
SHAPE02630,45.837334,10.968572,568
SHAPE02630,45.8374,10.968523,569
SHAPE02630,45.837337,10.968448,570
SHAPE02630,45.83709,10.968151,571
SHAPE02630,45.83702,10.967937,572
SHAPE02630,45.83686,10.967697,573
SHAPE02630,45.8367,10.967511,574
SHAPE02630,45.83615,10.967244,575
SHAPE02630,45.83607,10.967237,576
SHAPE02630,45.83567,10.967439,577
SHAPE02630,45.83531,10.96739,578
SHAPE02630,45.835022,10.96728,579
SHAPE02630,45.834713,10.967226,580
SHAPE02630,45.8346,10.967177,581
SHAPE02630,45.834614,10.96711,582
SHAPE02630,45.835,10.96711,583
SHAPE02630,45.83516,10.967098,584
SHAPE02630,45.83555,10.966848,585
SHAPE02630,45.835865,10.96674,586
SHAPE02630,45.835983,10.966691,587
SHAPE02630,45.836018,10.966636,588
SHAPE02630,45.835464,10.96672,589
SHAPE02630,45.83429,10.966743,590
SHAPE02630,45.833855,10.966739,591
SHAPE02630,45.833,10.966602,592
SHAPE02630,45.832397,10.966565,593
SHAPE02630,45.83172,10.966632,594
SHAPE02630,45.831642,10.966548,595
SHAPE02630,45.831627,10.966406,596
SHAPE02630,45.831676,10.966282,597
SHAPE02630,45.83182,10.966238,598
SHAPE02630,45.832203,10.966201,599
SHAPE02630,45.83268,10.966166,600
SHAPE02630,45.83307,10.966187,601
SHAPE02630,45.83316,10.966176,602
SHAPE02630,45.833237,10.966094,603
SHAPE02630,45.833244,10.965994,604
SHAPE02630,45.833202,10.965889,605
SHAPE02630,45.833115,10.965851,606
SHAPE02630,45.83274,10.965883,607
SHAPE02630,45.83256,10.965867,608
SHAPE02630,45.831528,10.96539,609
SHAPE02630,45.83124,10.965293,610
SHAPE02630,45.831017,10.965298,611
SHAPE02630,45.829826,10.965637,612
SHAPE02630,45.829674,10.965641,613
SHAPE02630,45.82915,10.965645,614
SHAPE02630,45.828632,10.965598,615
SHAPE02630,45.828278,10.965487,616
SHAPE02630,45.827927,10.965322,617
SHAPE02630,45.827145,10.965218,618
SHAPE02630,45.82663,10.965179,619
SHAPE02630,45.826393,10.96522,620
SHAPE02630,45.826134,10.965304,621
SHAPE02630,45.82583,10.965458,622
SHAPE02630,45.825634,10.965542,623
SHAPE02630,45.825012,10.965723,624
SHAPE02630,45.82462,10.965837,625
SHAPE02630,45.824406,10.965877,626
SHAPE02630,45.823856,10.965878,627
SHAPE02630,45.823677,10.965899,628
SHAPE02630,45.82351,10.965961,629
SHAPE02630,45.82346,10.965993,630
SHAPE02630,45.82281,10.966408,631
SHAPE02630,45.822002,10.966704,632
SHAPE02630,45.821953,10.966721,633
SHAPE02630,45.821667,10.966844,634
SHAPE02630,45.8216,10.966874,635
SHAPE02630,45.821484,10.966917,636
SHAPE02630,45.82138,10.96693,637
SHAPE02630,45.821327,10.966927,638
SHAPE02630,45.821278,10.966915,639
SHAPE02630,45.821255,10.966959,640
SHAPE02630,45.82124,10.967039,641
SHAPE02630,45.82124,10.967101,642
SHAPE02630,45.821266,10.967208,643
SHAPE02630,45.821346,10.967367,644
SHAPE02630,45.82138,10.967191,645
SHAPE02630,45.82135,10.967048,646
SHAPE02630,45.82135,10.967048,647
SHAPE02630,45.821323,10.966988,648
SHAPE02630,45.821278,10.966915,649
SHAPE02630,45.821217,10.966888,650
SHAPE02630,45.82114,10.966838,651
SHAPE02630,45.821075,10.966784,652
SHAPE02630,45.820995,10.966691,653
SHAPE02630,45.820927,10.966597,654
SHAPE02630,45.82086,10.966375,655
SHAPE02630,45.82084,10.966213,656
SHAPE02630,45.820847,10.966019,657
SHAPE02630,45.82087,10.9659,658
SHAPE02630,45.820892,10.965805,659
SHAPE02630,45.82094,10.96569,660
SHAPE02630,45.820995,10.965594,661
SHAPE02630,45.821125,10.965464,662
SHAPE02630,45.82122,10.965368,663
SHAPE02630,45.821808,10.965002,664
SHAPE02630,45.8223,10.964635,665
SHAPE02630,45.822514,10.964411,666
SHAPE02630,45.82287,10.963962,667
SHAPE02630,45.823036,10.963763,668
SHAPE02630,45.82326,10.963492,669
SHAPE02630,45.82369,10.963166,670
SHAPE02630,45.82388,10.963014,671
SHAPE02630,45.823914,10.962973,672
SHAPE02630,45.823936,10.962914,673
SHAPE02630,45.823944,10.962803,674
SHAPE02630,45.823902,10.962721,675
SHAPE02630,45.82384,10.962689,676
SHAPE02630,45.8238,10.962693,677
SHAPE02630,45.823254,10.962872,678
SHAPE02630,45.823017,10.962918,679
SHAPE02630,45.8228,10.962927,680
SHAPE02630,45.822365,10.962852,681
SHAPE02630,45.822365,10.962852,682
SHAPE02630,45.82214,10.962822,683
SHAPE02630,45.82208,10.962802,684
SHAPE02630,45.822025,10.962728,685
SHAPE02630,45.822002,10.962634,686
SHAPE02630,45.822014,10.962538,687
SHAPE02630,45.82208,10.962466,688
SHAPE02630,45.823246,10.962046,689
SHAPE02630,45.823444,10.962028,690
SHAPE02630,45.823845,10.962053,691
SHAPE02630,45.82424,10.962099,692
SHAPE02630,45.82429,10.962087,693
SHAPE02630,45.824333,10.962055,694
SHAPE02630,45.824356,10.962013,695
SHAPE02630,45.824364,10.961962,696
SHAPE02630,45.824364,10.96192,697
SHAPE02630,45.82435,10.961845,698
SHAPE02630,45.82431,10.961784,699
SHAPE02630,45.824265,10.96176,700
SHAPE02630,45.823036,10.961531,701
SHAPE02630,45.822697,10.961474,702
SHAPE02630,45.82255,10.961431,703
SHAPE02630,45.82251,10.961466,704
SHAPE02630,45.822445,10.961483,705
SHAPE02630,45.82231,10.961422,706
SHAPE02630,45.82222,10.961344,707
SHAPE02630,45.822,10.961123,708
SHAPE02630,45.821247,10.960363,709
SHAPE02630,45.821186,10.960302,710
SHAPE02630,45.821037,10.960163,711
SHAPE02630,45.821037,10.960163,712
SHAPE02630,45.82033,10.959498,713
SHAPE02630,45.819946,10.959059,714
SHAPE02630,45.819874,10.958952,715
SHAPE02630,45.819794,10.9589,716
SHAPE02630,45.81937,10.958285,717
SHAPE02630,45.81937,10.958285,718
SHAPE02630,45.818916,10.957628,719
SHAPE02630,45.818745,10.957363,720
SHAPE02630,45.81857,10.957269,721
SHAPE02630,45.81841,10.957243,722
SHAPE02630,45.818264,10.957102,723
SHAPE02630,45.81785,10.956149,724
SHAPE02630,45.81785,10.956149,725
SHAPE02630,45.817726,10.955867,726
SHAPE02630,45.81759,10.955455,727
SHAPE02630,45.817513,10.95526,728
SHAPE02630,45.817455,10.955171,729
SHAPE02630,45.817448,10.95516,730
SHAPE02630,45.81744,10.955146,731
SHAPE02630,45.81703,10.954501,732
SHAPE02630,45.81678,10.954218,733
SHAPE02630,45.816734,10.954111,734
SHAPE02630,45.81672,10.953992,735
SHAPE02630,45.81672,10.953885,736
SHAPE02630,45.816696,10.953565,737
SHAPE02630,45.816696,10.953249,738
SHAPE02630,45.816742,10.952951,739
SHAPE02630,45.81691,10.952388,740
SHAPE02630,45.817,10.952111,741
SHAPE02630,45.81714,10.951697,742
SHAPE02630,45.817364,10.951196,743
SHAPE02630,45.81767,10.950659,744
SHAPE02630,45.817623,10.950556,745
SHAPE02630,45.81754,10.950409,746
SHAPE02630,45.817345,10.950139,747
SHAPE02630,45.817238,10.949932,748
SHAPE02630,45.817074,10.94962,749
SHAPE02630,45.81705,10.949584,750
SHAPE02630,45.8168,10.949136,751
SHAPE02630,45.81658,10.948709,752
SHAPE02630,45.816452,10.948368,753
SHAPE02630,45.81653,10.948319,754
SHAPE02630,45.81653,10.948319,755
SHAPE02630,45.816452,10.948368,756
SHAPE02630,45.81635,10.948137,757
SHAPE02630,45.816204,10.947835,758
SHAPE02630,45.816196,10.947821,759
SHAPE02630,45.81615,10.94768,760
SHAPE02630,45.816124,10.947529,761
SHAPE02630,45.816093,10.947393,762
SHAPE02630,45.816055,10.947317,763
SHAPE02630,45.815937,10.947098,764
SHAPE02630,45.815895,10.947035,765
SHAPE02630,45.815815,10.946942,766
SHAPE02630,45.81557,10.94666,767
SHAPE02630,45.815495,10.94657,768
SHAPE02630,45.81542,10.946515,769
SHAPE02630,45.815342,10.946479,770
SHAPE02630,45.815266,10.946463,771
SHAPE02630,45.815197,10.946466,772
SHAPE02630,45.815144,10.946493,773
SHAPE02630,45.81509,10.946538,774
SHAPE02630,45.814804,10.946792,775
SHAPE02630,45.814762,10.946821,776
SHAPE02630,45.81472,10.946831,777
SHAPE02630,45.814674,10.946802,778
SHAPE02630,45.814644,10.9468,779
SHAPE02630,45.81462,10.946791,780
SHAPE02630,45.814545,10.9467,781
SHAPE02630,45.814465,10.946525,782
SHAPE02630,45.8144,10.946389,783
SHAPE02630,45.814358,10.946337,784
SHAPE02630,45.81413,10.946106,785
SHAPE02630,45.814037,10.946015,786
SHAPE02630,45.814037,10.946015,787
SHAPE02630,45.813747,10.945722,788
SHAPE02630,45.81348,10.945461,789
SHAPE02630,45.81327,10.945332,790
SHAPE02630,45.81305,10.945247,791
SHAPE02630,45.812927,10.945104,792
SHAPE02630,45.812733,10.944766,793
SHAPE02630,45.812634,10.944707,794
SHAPE02630,45.81252,10.944707,795
SHAPE02630,45.812187,10.94487,796
SHAPE02630,45.81205,10.945085,797
SHAPE02630,45.811848,10.945754,798
SHAPE02630,45.811768,10.945864,799
SHAPE02630,45.811684,10.94588,800
SHAPE02630,45.811497,10.945878,801
SHAPE02630,45.81138,10.945877,802
SHAPE02630,45.811264,10.945871,803
SHAPE02630,45.811153,10.945903,804
SHAPE02630,45.810776,10.946177,805
SHAPE02630,45.81063,10.94625,806
SHAPE02630,45.81046,10.946293,807
SHAPE02630,45.810276,10.946297,808
SHAPE02630,45.810158,10.946293,809
SHAPE02630,45.80991,10.946201,810
SHAPE02630,45.809727,10.946129,811
SHAPE02630,45.809155,10.945983,812
SHAPE02630,45.80877,10.945787,813
SHAPE02630,45.80858,10.945614,814
SHAPE02630,45.808502,10.945461,815
SHAPE02630,45.80837,10.945078,816
SHAPE02630,45.808292,10.944899,817
SHAPE02630,45.808132,10.944053,818
SHAPE02630,45.807793,10.943024,819
SHAPE02630,45.807716,10.942863,820
SHAPE02630,45.807648,10.942799,821
SHAPE02630,45.807327,10.942575,822
SHAPE02630,45.80708,10.942399,823
SHAPE02630,45.805626,10.941264,824
SHAPE02630,45.805458,10.941102,825
SHAPE02630,45.80532,10.940912,826
SHAPE02630,45.80522,10.940801,827
SHAPE02630,45.805176,10.940763,828
SHAPE02630,45.805138,10.940743,829
SHAPE02630,45.805138,10.940743,830
SHAPE02630,45.80512,10.940733,831
SHAPE02630,45.80503,10.940723,832
SHAPE02630,45.80463,10.940715,833
SHAPE02630,45.804543,10.940681,834
SHAPE02630,45.804462,10.940597,835
SHAPE02630,45.804104,10.940021,836
SHAPE02630,45.803215,10.939123,837
SHAPE02630,45.80256,10.938807,838
SHAPE02630,45.802364,10.938784,839
SHAPE02630,45.80215,10.938766,840
SHAPE02630,45.802032,10.938795,841
SHAPE02630,45.80196,10.938812,842
SHAPE02630,45.80187,10.938851,843
SHAPE02630,45.801792,10.938928,844
SHAPE02630,45.8017,10.939167,845
SHAPE02630,45.801647,10.939245,846
SHAPE02630,45.801617,10.93929,847
SHAPE02630,45.801453,10.939417,848
SHAPE02630,45.801285,10.939622,849
SHAPE02630,45.801136,10.939917,850
SHAPE02630,45.801044,10.940035,851
SHAPE02630,45.80093,10.940106,852
SHAPE02630,45.800797,10.940153,853
SHAPE02630,45.800648,10.940147,854
SHAPE02630,45.800568,10.940109,855
SHAPE02630,45.800495,10.940025,856
SHAPE02630,45.80029,10.939692,857
SHAPE02630,45.800137,10.939542,858
SHAPE02630,45.800053,10.939478,859
SHAPE02630,45.799915,10.939404,860
SHAPE02630,45.7998,10.939434,861
SHAPE02630,45.799694,10.939705,862
SHAPE02630,45.799675,10.939854,863
SHAPE02630,45.799675,10.940043,864
SHAPE02630,45.799763,10.940774,865
SHAPE02630,45.799885,10.941119,866
SHAPE02630,45.80007,10.94139,867
SHAPE02630,45.800194,10.941563,868
SHAPE02630,45.800232,10.941711,869
SHAPE02630,45.80023,10.941867,870
SHAPE02630,45.80015,10.942072,871
SHAPE02630,45.80006,10.942221,872
SHAPE02630,45.799778,10.942452,873
SHAPE02630,45.799732,10.942536,874
SHAPE02630,45.799686,10.94264,875
SHAPE02630,45.79967,10.943121,876
SHAPE02630,45.79969,10.944057,877
SHAPE02630,45.799694,10.944924,878
SHAPE02630,45.7997,10.945068,879
SHAPE02630,45.79974,10.945198,880
SHAPE02630,45.80037,10.946694,881
SHAPE02630,45.800438,10.946929,882
SHAPE02630,45.80051,10.947304,883
SHAPE02630,45.800625,10.947608,884
SHAPE02630,45.800888,10.948013,885
SHAPE02630,45.80097,10.948193,886
SHAPE02630,45.801,10.948563,887
SHAPE02630,45.801056,10.949162,888
SHAPE02630,45.801086,10.949357,889
SHAPE02630,45.80112,10.94946,890
SHAPE02630,45.801273,10.949637,891
SHAPE02630,45.801617,10.949981,892
SHAPE02630,45.801685,10.95014,893
SHAPE02630,45.80171,10.950294,894
SHAPE02630,45.8017,10.950467,895
SHAPE02630,45.801678,10.950647,896
SHAPE02630,45.801544,10.951571,897
SHAPE02630,45.80152,10.952095,898
SHAPE02630,45.801594,10.953067,899
SHAPE02630,45.801567,10.953395,900
SHAPE02630,45.801197,10.955417,901
SHAPE02630,45.801167,10.955621,902
SHAPE02630,45.801098,10.955798,903
SHAPE02630,45.801006,10.95589,904
SHAPE02630,45.801006,10.95589,905
SHAPE02630,45.80099,10.955907,906
SHAPE02630,45.800774,10.956024,907
SHAPE02630,45.80073,10.956055,908
SHAPE02630,45.800587,10.956162,909
SHAPE02630,45.80047,10.95626,910
SHAPE02630,45.800236,10.956403,911
SHAPE02630,45.800083,10.956473,912
SHAPE02630,45.79988,10.956477,913
SHAPE02630,45.799652,10.956443,914
SHAPE02630,45.79926,10.956361,915
SHAPE02630,45.798313,10.956334,916
SHAPE02630,45.798176,10.956265,917
SHAPE02630,45.797997,10.956059,918
SHAPE02630,45.797894,10.955828,919
SHAPE02630,45.79783,10.955743,920
SHAPE02630,45.79772,10.955727,921
SHAPE02630,45.79764,10.955784,922
SHAPE02630,45.797577,10.955868,923
SHAPE02630,45.797436,10.956054,924
SHAPE02630,45.797302,10.956154,925
SHAPE02630,45.797077,10.956227,926
SHAPE02630,45.79699,10.956318,927
SHAPE02630,45.79691,10.956615,928
SHAPE02630,45.796722,10.957067,929
SHAPE02630,45.7966,10.957195,930
SHAPE02630,45.79644,10.957267,931
SHAPE02630,45.7963,10.957338,932
SHAPE02630,45.79624,10.957435,933
SHAPE02630,45.79616,10.957603,934
SHAPE02630,45.79583,10.958417,935
SHAPE02630,45.795753,10.958526,936
SHAPE02630,45.795654,10.958584,937
SHAPE02630,45.79478,10.958531,938
SHAPE02630,45.79462,10.958504,939
SHAPE02630,45.794533,10.958501,940
SHAPE02630,45.79448,10.958602,941
SHAPE02630,45.794502,10.958741,942
SHAPE02630,45.794586,10.958888,943
SHAPE02630,45.79474,10.959096,944
SHAPE02630,45.794792,10.959196,945
SHAPE02630,45.794804,10.959285,946
SHAPE02630,45.794746,10.959387,947
SHAPE02630,45.79461,10.959503,948
SHAPE02630,45.794483,10.959677,949
SHAPE02630,45.794426,10.959877,950
SHAPE02630,45.794415,10.960042,951
SHAPE02630,45.794437,10.960202,952
SHAPE02630,45.79448,10.960301,953
SHAPE02630,45.794724,10.960666,954
SHAPE02630,45.79478,10.960816,955
SHAPE02630,45.794933,10.961408,956
SHAPE02630,45.795067,10.96176,957
SHAPE02630,45.795242,10.96211,958
SHAPE02630,45.79539,10.962432,959
SHAPE02630,45.79554,10.962633,960
SHAPE02630,45.795597,10.9628,961
SHAPE02630,45.795647,10.963111,962
SHAPE02630,45.795883,10.96347,963
SHAPE02630,45.79617,10.96376,964
SHAPE02630,45.796207,10.964005,965
SHAPE02630,45.796177,10.964234,966
SHAPE02630,45.79611,10.964481,967
SHAPE02630,45.796047,10.964869,968
SHAPE02630,45.796078,10.965407,969
SHAPE02630,45.796043,10.965994,970
SHAPE02630,45.796043,10.965994,971
SHAPE02630,45.795925,10.967203,972
SHAPE02630,45.795815,10.967743,973
SHAPE02630,45.795643,10.968358,974
SHAPE02630,45.795628,10.968523,975
SHAPE02630,45.795654,10.968671,976
SHAPE02630,45.79571,10.968825,977
SHAPE02630,45.79583,10.969132,978
SHAPE02630,45.79583,10.969246,979
SHAPE02630,45.795803,10.969328,980
SHAPE02630,45.79575,10.969392,981
SHAPE02630,45.79561,10.969489,982
SHAPE02630,45.79552,10.969584,983
SHAPE02630,45.79549,10.969791,984
SHAPE02630,45.79547,10.970002,985
SHAPE02630,45.795444,10.970386,986
SHAPE02630,45.79546,10.970518,987
SHAPE02630,45.795586,10.970713,988
SHAPE02630,45.795704,10.970861,989
SHAPE02630,45.795815,10.97097,990
SHAPE02630,45.795864,10.971082,991
SHAPE02630,45.795887,10.971213,992
SHAPE02630,45.795887,10.971328,993
SHAPE02630,45.79589,10.971405,994
SHAPE02630,45.7959,10.971848,995
SHAPE02630,45.795906,10.972028,996
SHAPE02630,45.795918,10.972077,997
SHAPE02630,45.79594,10.972138,998
SHAPE02630,45.795963,10.97233,999
SHAPE02630,45.79609,10.972649,1000
SHAPE02630,45.796177,10.972862,1001
SHAPE02630,45.796185,10.97303,1002
SHAPE02630,45.79613,10.973188,1003
SHAPE02630,45.795773,10.973737,1004
SHAPE02630,45.795696,10.973835,1005
SHAPE02630,45.79562,10.973909,1006
SHAPE02630,45.795483,10.97401,1007
SHAPE02630,45.79539,10.974108,1008
SHAPE02630,45.79536,10.974232,1009
SHAPE02630,45.795383,10.974292,1010
SHAPE02631,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE02631,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE02631,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE02631,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE02631,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE02631,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE02631,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE02631,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE02631,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE02631,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE02631,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE02631,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE02631,45.821186,10.960302,13
SHAPE02631,45.821247,10.960363,14
SHAPE02631,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE02631,45.822,10.961123,16
SHAPE02631,45.82222,10.961344,17
SHAPE02631,45.82231,10.961422,18
SHAPE02631,45.822445,10.961483,19
SHAPE02631,45.82251,10.961466,20
SHAPE02631,45.82255,10.961431,21
SHAPE02631,45.822697,10.961474,22
SHAPE02631,45.823036,10.961531,23
SHAPE02631,45.824265,10.96176,24
SHAPE02631,45.824398,10.961745,25
SHAPE02631,45.82448,10.96177,26
SHAPE02631,45.824684,10.961878,27
SHAPE02631,45.82526,10.96214,28
SHAPE02631,45.82546,10.962219,29
SHAPE02631,45.82564,10.962262,30
SHAPE02631,45.825718,10.962273,31
SHAPE02631,45.82578,10.962336,32
SHAPE02631,45.825813,10.962461,33
SHAPE02631,45.825813,10.962637,34
SHAPE02631,45.82587,10.962824,35
SHAPE02631,45.82602,10.963061,36
SHAPE02631,45.826214,10.963242,37
SHAPE02631,45.826427,10.963297,38
SHAPE02631,45.826622,10.963372,39
SHAPE02631,45.826748,10.963383,40
SHAPE02631,45.82683,10.963326,41
SHAPE02631,45.826885,10.963227,42
SHAPE02631,45.827023,10.962943,43
SHAPE02631,45.827095,10.962842,44
SHAPE02631,45.827168,10.962834,45
SHAPE02631,45.827248,10.962922,46
SHAPE02631,45.827305,10.963076,47
SHAPE02631,45.827362,10.963412,48
SHAPE02631,45.82742,10.963563,49
SHAPE02631,45.827602,10.9636,50
SHAPE02631,45.8286,10.96365,51
SHAPE02631,45.828934,10.963635,52
SHAPE02631,45.829224,10.963525,53
SHAPE02631,45.82936,10.963407,54
SHAPE02631,45.829388,10.963384,55
SHAPE02631,45.82978,10.962957,56
SHAPE02631,45.83019,10.962626,57
SHAPE02631,45.830566,10.96219,58
SHAPE02631,45.831184,10.961843,59
SHAPE02631,45.831398,10.961801,60
SHAPE02631,45.83165,10.961908,61
SHAPE02631,45.831905,10.961857,62
SHAPE02631,45.83206,10.961746,63
SHAPE02631,45.832413,10.96122,64
SHAPE02631,45.832783,10.960922,65
SHAPE02631,45.833008,10.96068,66
SHAPE02631,45.83322,10.960551,67
SHAPE02631,45.83325,10.960535,68
SHAPE02631,45.833363,10.960385,69
SHAPE02631,45.833427,10.960202,70
SHAPE02631,45.83349,10.960098,71
SHAPE02631,45.83358,10.960075,72
SHAPE02631,45.833836,10.960124,73
SHAPE02631,45.833958,10.960113,74
SHAPE02631,45.834087,10.960038,75
SHAPE02631,45.834175,10.959947,76
SHAPE02631,45.83428,10.959793,77
SHAPE02631,45.83435,10.959727,78
SHAPE02631,45.83484,10.95949,79
SHAPE02631,45.83513,10.959243,80
SHAPE02631,45.835487,10.959058,81
SHAPE02631,45.83572,10.958748,82
SHAPE02631,45.835995,10.958574,83
SHAPE02631,45.83631,10.958424,84
SHAPE02631,45.83631,10.958424,85
SHAPE02631,45.83642,10.958371,86
SHAPE02631,45.83648,10.958051,87
SHAPE02631,45.836613,10.957629,88
SHAPE02631,45.83672,10.957348,89
SHAPE02631,45.836765,10.957149,90
SHAPE02631,45.836777,10.95695,91
SHAPE02631,45.836803,10.956573,92
SHAPE02631,45.836792,10.956277,93
SHAPE02631,45.836807,10.956088,94
SHAPE02631,45.83684,10.955957,95
SHAPE02631,45.836884,10.955879,96
SHAPE02631,45.837135,10.955603,97
SHAPE02631,45.837284,10.955426,98
SHAPE02631,45.83739,10.955238,99
SHAPE02631,45.83745,10.955107,100
SHAPE02631,45.837505,10.954937,101
SHAPE02631,45.837753,10.95383,102
SHAPE02631,45.837826,10.953537,103
SHAPE02631,45.837826,10.953537,104
SHAPE02631,45.837753,10.95383,105
SHAPE02631,45.837505,10.954937,106
SHAPE02631,45.83745,10.955107,107
SHAPE02631,45.83739,10.955238,108
SHAPE02631,45.837284,10.955426,109
SHAPE02631,45.837135,10.955603,110
SHAPE02631,45.836884,10.955879,111
SHAPE02631,45.83684,10.955957,112
SHAPE02631,45.836807,10.956088,113
SHAPE02631,45.836792,10.956277,114
SHAPE02631,45.836803,10.956573,115
SHAPE02631,45.836777,10.95695,116
SHAPE02631,45.836765,10.957149,117
SHAPE02631,45.83672,10.957348,118
SHAPE02631,45.836613,10.957629,119
SHAPE02631,45.83648,10.958051,120
SHAPE02631,45.83642,10.958371,121
SHAPE02631,45.835995,10.958574,122
SHAPE02631,45.83572,10.958748,123
SHAPE02631,45.835487,10.959058,124
SHAPE02631,45.83513,10.959243,125
SHAPE02631,45.83484,10.95949,126
SHAPE02631,45.83435,10.959727,127
SHAPE02631,45.83428,10.959793,128
SHAPE02631,45.834175,10.959947,129
SHAPE02631,45.834087,10.960038,130
SHAPE02631,45.833958,10.960113,131
SHAPE02631,45.833836,10.960124,132
SHAPE02631,45.83358,10.960075,133
SHAPE02631,45.83349,10.960098,134
SHAPE02631,45.833427,10.960202,135
SHAPE02631,45.833363,10.960385,136
SHAPE02631,45.83325,10.960535,137
SHAPE02631,45.83322,10.960551,138
SHAPE02631,45.833008,10.96068,139
SHAPE02631,45.832783,10.960922,140
SHAPE02631,45.832413,10.96122,141
SHAPE02631,45.83206,10.961746,142
SHAPE02631,45.831905,10.961857,143
SHAPE02631,45.83165,10.961908,144
SHAPE02631,45.831398,10.961801,145
SHAPE02631,45.831184,10.961843,146
SHAPE02631,45.830566,10.96219,147
SHAPE02631,45.83019,10.962626,148
SHAPE02631,45.82978,10.962957,149
SHAPE02631,45.829388,10.963384,150
SHAPE02631,45.82936,10.963407,151
SHAPE02631,45.829224,10.963525,152
SHAPE02631,45.828934,10.963635,153
SHAPE02631,45.8286,10.96365,154
SHAPE02631,45.827602,10.9636,155
SHAPE02631,45.82742,10.963563,156
SHAPE02631,45.827362,10.963412,157
SHAPE02631,45.827305,10.963076,158
SHAPE02631,45.827248,10.962922,159
SHAPE02631,45.827168,10.962834,160
SHAPE02631,45.827095,10.962842,161
SHAPE02631,45.827023,10.962943,162
SHAPE02631,45.826885,10.963227,163
SHAPE02631,45.82683,10.963326,164
SHAPE02631,45.826748,10.963383,165
SHAPE02631,45.826622,10.963372,166
SHAPE02631,45.826427,10.963297,167
SHAPE02631,45.826214,10.963242,168
SHAPE02631,45.82602,10.963061,169
SHAPE02631,45.82587,10.962824,170
SHAPE02631,45.825813,10.962637,171
SHAPE02631,45.825813,10.962461,172
SHAPE02631,45.82578,10.962336,173
SHAPE02631,45.825718,10.962273,174
SHAPE02631,45.82564,10.962262,175
SHAPE02631,45.82546,10.962219,176
SHAPE02631,45.82526,10.96214,177
SHAPE02631,45.824684,10.961878,178
SHAPE02631,45.82448,10.96177,179
SHAPE02631,45.824398,10.961745,180
SHAPE02631,45.824265,10.96176,181
SHAPE02631,45.82431,10.961784,182
SHAPE02631,45.82435,10.961845,183
SHAPE02631,45.824364,10.96192,184
SHAPE02631,45.824364,10.961962,185
SHAPE02631,45.824356,10.962013,186
SHAPE02631,45.824333,10.962055,187
SHAPE02631,45.82429,10.962087,188
SHAPE02631,45.82424,10.962099,189
SHAPE02631,45.823845,10.962053,190
SHAPE02631,45.823444,10.962028,191
SHAPE02631,45.823246,10.962046,192
SHAPE02631,45.82208,10.962466,193
SHAPE02631,45.822014,10.962538,194
SHAPE02631,45.822002,10.962634,195
SHAPE02631,45.822025,10.962728,196
SHAPE02631,45.82208,10.962802,197
SHAPE02631,45.82214,10.962822,198
SHAPE02631,45.822365,10.962852,199
SHAPE02631,45.8228,10.962927,200
SHAPE02631,45.823017,10.962918,201
SHAPE02631,45.823254,10.962872,202
SHAPE02631,45.8238,10.962693,203
SHAPE02631,45.82384,10.962689,204
SHAPE02631,45.823902,10.962721,205
SHAPE02631,45.823944,10.962803,206
SHAPE02631,45.823936,10.962914,207
SHAPE02631,45.823914,10.962973,208
SHAPE02631,45.82388,10.963014,209
SHAPE02631,45.82369,10.963166,210
SHAPE02631,45.82326,10.963492,211
SHAPE02631,45.823036,10.963763,212
SHAPE02631,45.82287,10.963962,213
SHAPE02631,45.822514,10.964411,214
SHAPE02631,45.8223,10.964635,215
SHAPE02631,45.821808,10.965002,216
SHAPE02631,45.82122,10.965368,217
SHAPE02631,45.821125,10.965464,218
SHAPE02631,45.820995,10.965594,219
SHAPE02631,45.82094,10.96569,220
SHAPE02631,45.820892,10.965805,221
SHAPE02631,45.82087,10.9659,222
SHAPE02631,45.820847,10.966019,223
SHAPE02631,45.82084,10.966213,224
SHAPE02631,45.82086,10.966375,225
SHAPE02631,45.820927,10.966597,226
SHAPE02631,45.820995,10.966691,227
SHAPE02631,45.821075,10.966784,228
SHAPE02631,45.821133,10.966886,229
SHAPE02631,45.821266,10.967208,230
SHAPE02631,45.821346,10.967367,231
SHAPE02631,45.82138,10.967191,232
SHAPE02631,45.82135,10.967048,233
SHAPE02631,45.82135,10.967048,234
SHAPE02631,45.821323,10.966988,235
SHAPE02631,45.821278,10.966915,236
SHAPE02631,45.821327,10.966927,237
SHAPE02631,45.82138,10.96693,238
SHAPE02631,45.821484,10.966917,239
SHAPE02631,45.8216,10.966874,240
SHAPE02631,45.821667,10.966844,241
SHAPE02631,45.821953,10.966721,242
SHAPE02631,45.82192,10.966628,243
SHAPE02631,45.82189,10.966465,244
SHAPE02631,45.82185,10.966337,245
SHAPE02631,45.821815,10.966273,246
SHAPE02631,45.82177,10.966233,247
SHAPE02631,45.8217,10.96622,248
SHAPE02631,45.820957,10.966486,249
SHAPE02631,45.820847,10.966543,250
SHAPE02631,45.82075,10.966589,251
SHAPE02631,45.820454,10.96663,252
SHAPE02631,45.820034,10.96668,253
SHAPE02631,45.81961,10.966722,254
SHAPE02631,45.819492,10.966745,255
SHAPE02631,45.819427,10.966769,256
SHAPE02631,45.819324,10.966845,257
SHAPE02631,45.819294,10.966868,258
SHAPE02631,45.81919,10.967045,259
SHAPE02631,45.818993,10.967263,260
SHAPE02631,45.818768,10.967424,261
SHAPE02631,45.818665,10.967481,262
SHAPE02631,45.818493,10.967639,263
SHAPE02631,45.818256,10.967915,264
SHAPE02631,45.81796,10.968408,265
SHAPE02631,45.81781,10.968557,266
SHAPE02631,45.817616,10.968725,267
SHAPE02631,45.817272,10.968947,268
SHAPE02631,45.817135,10.96916,269
SHAPE02631,45.817097,10.969328,270
SHAPE02631,45.817024,10.969292,271
SHAPE02631,45.81702,10.969316,272
SHAPE02632,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE02632,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE02632,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE02632,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE02632,46.174896,11.827845,5
SHAPE02632,46.175213,11.828036,6
SHAPE02632,46.175293,11.828066,7
SHAPE02632,46.175404,11.828106,8
SHAPE02632,46.17551,11.828136,9
SHAPE02632,46.17557,11.828179,10
SHAPE02632,46.175613,11.828268,11
SHAPE02632,46.175625,11.828334,12
SHAPE02632,46.175648,11.828531,13
SHAPE02632,46.17567,11.828746,14
SHAPE02632,46.17568,11.828798,15
SHAPE02632,46.175724,11.829165,16
SHAPE02632,46.175735,11.829268,17
SHAPE02632,46.175743,11.8294,18
SHAPE02632,46.175755,11.829534,19
SHAPE02632,46.175743,11.829627,20
SHAPE02632,46.175724,11.82984,21
SHAPE02632,46.175663,11.830497,22
SHAPE02632,46.175686,11.830523,23
SHAPE02632,46.175724,11.830537,24
SHAPE02632,46.175747,11.83055,25
SHAPE02632,46.175976,11.830544,26
SHAPE02632,46.176342,11.830567,27
SHAPE02632,46.17639,11.830569,28
SHAPE02632,46.177208,11.830599,29
SHAPE02632,46.177242,11.830615,30
SHAPE02632,46.177296,11.830679,31
SHAPE02632,46.17733,11.830742,32
SHAPE02632,46.177418,11.830953,33
SHAPE02632,46.177494,11.83113,34
SHAPE02632,46.1775,11.831152,35
SHAPE02632,46.177536,11.831222,36
SHAPE02632,46.17759,11.831333,37
SHAPE02632,46.17759,11.831333,38
SHAPE02632,46.177597,11.831348,39
SHAPE02632,46.177643,11.831435,40
SHAPE02632,46.177704,11.831553,41
SHAPE02632,46.177788,11.831719,42
SHAPE02632,46.177853,11.831832,43
SHAPE02632,46.17789,11.831897,44
SHAPE02632,46.177925,11.831938,45
SHAPE02632,46.17795,11.831957,46
SHAPE02632,46.178158,11.832075,47
SHAPE02632,46.178394,11.832192,48
SHAPE02632,46.178604,11.832291,49
SHAPE02632,46.17879,11.832376,50
SHAPE02632,46.178947,11.832454,51
SHAPE02632,46.17906,11.832493,52
SHAPE02632,46.179157,11.832505,53
SHAPE02632,46.179417,11.832465,54
SHAPE02632,46.179535,11.832446,55
SHAPE02632,46.179554,11.832441,56
SHAPE02632,46.179554,11.832441,57
SHAPE02632,46.179962,11.832334,58
SHAPE02632,46.180008,11.832322,59
SHAPE02632,46.181164,11.832016,60
SHAPE02632,46.181435,11.831946,61
SHAPE02632,46.181458,11.831939,62
SHAPE02632,46.18153,11.831921,63
SHAPE02632,46.18231,11.831716,64
SHAPE02632,46.18235,11.831704,65
SHAPE02632,46.18235,11.831704,66
SHAPE02632,46.182392,11.831693,67
SHAPE02632,46.18377,11.831324,68
SHAPE02632,46.1858,11.830778,69
SHAPE02632,46.185818,11.830772,70
SHAPE02632,46.18593,11.830745,71
SHAPE02632,46.18689,11.830502,72
SHAPE02632,46.18689,11.830502,73
SHAPE02632,46.18706,11.830459,74
SHAPE02632,46.18741,11.830371,75
SHAPE02632,46.187603,11.83027,76
SHAPE02632,46.18798,11.830058,77
SHAPE02632,46.18828,11.829903,78
SHAPE02632,46.188572,11.829739,79
SHAPE02632,46.188965,11.829565,80
SHAPE02632,46.189083,11.829515,81
SHAPE02632,46.189774,11.828979,82
SHAPE02632,46.189926,11.828788,83
SHAPE02632,46.190014,11.828579,84
SHAPE02632,46.190285,11.827618,85
SHAPE02632,46.19031,11.827531,86
SHAPE02632,46.19033,11.82742,87
SHAPE02632,46.190342,11.827309,88
SHAPE02632,46.190346,11.827257,89
SHAPE02632,46.190342,11.827149,90
SHAPE02632,46.1903,11.827024,91
SHAPE02632,46.190155,11.826587,92
SHAPE02632,46.190144,11.826411,93
SHAPE02632,46.190193,11.826263,94
SHAPE02632,46.19032,11.826131,95
SHAPE02632,46.190487,11.826083,96
SHAPE02632,46.190765,11.826039,97
SHAPE02632,46.19085,11.825942,98
SHAPE02632,46.19086,11.825838,99
SHAPE02632,46.190838,11.825733,100
SHAPE02632,46.19071,11.825627,101
SHAPE02632,46.19033,11.825404,102
SHAPE02632,46.190018,11.825315,103
SHAPE02632,46.189808,11.825364,104
SHAPE02632,46.189743,11.825379,105
SHAPE02632,46.189743,11.825379,106
SHAPE02632,46.189674,11.825396,107
SHAPE02632,46.189636,11.825418,108
SHAPE02632,46.189526,11.825419,109
SHAPE02632,46.189484,11.825307,110
SHAPE02632,46.1895,11.825119,111
SHAPE02632,46.18951,11.824888,112
SHAPE02632,46.18942,11.824583,113
SHAPE02632,46.189358,11.824477,114
SHAPE02632,46.189465,11.824352,115
SHAPE02632,46.18956,11.824313,116
SHAPE02632,46.189743,11.82434,117
SHAPE02632,46.19031,11.824626,118
SHAPE02632,46.19079,11.824882,119
SHAPE02632,46.191338,11.824969,120
SHAPE02632,46.191833,11.824957,121
SHAPE02632,46.19247,11.824769,122
SHAPE02632,46.192932,11.824477,123
SHAPE02632,46.193386,11.824018,124
SHAPE02632,46.193447,11.823836,125
SHAPE02632,46.193398,11.823369,126
SHAPE02632,46.193436,11.822791,127
SHAPE02632,46.193504,11.822618,128
SHAPE02632,46.19358,11.822514,129
SHAPE02632,46.19362,11.822467,130
SHAPE02632,46.193707,11.82242,131
SHAPE02632,46.19386,11.822442,132
SHAPE02632,46.193966,11.82254,133
SHAPE02632,46.194107,11.822799,134
SHAPE02632,46.194424,11.823503,135
SHAPE02632,46.194588,11.823549,136
SHAPE02632,46.19481,11.823476,137
SHAPE02632,46.19532,11.823153,138
SHAPE02632,46.19591,11.822839,139
SHAPE02632,46.19639,11.822321,140
SHAPE02632,46.196636,11.821847,141
SHAPE02632,46.196682,11.821697,142
SHAPE02632,46.1967,11.821496,143
SHAPE02632,46.19671,11.821317,144
SHAPE02632,46.196747,11.821123,145
SHAPE02632,46.196815,11.820999,146
SHAPE02632,46.19691,11.82093,147
SHAPE02632,46.19702,11.820903,148
SHAPE02632,46.197174,11.820932,149
SHAPE02632,46.197384,11.821007,150
SHAPE02632,46.198048,11.821223,151
SHAPE02632,46.198383,11.821268,152
SHAPE02632,46.198906,11.820983,153
SHAPE02632,46.199665,11.820723,154
SHAPE02632,46.200455,11.82038,155
SHAPE02632,46.201015,11.820279,156
SHAPE02632,46.2015,11.820525,157
SHAPE02632,46.20173,11.820514,158
SHAPE02632,46.20193,11.820414,159
SHAPE02632,46.202286,11.82014,160
SHAPE02632,46.20308,11.820002,161
SHAPE02632,46.203804,11.819765,162
SHAPE02632,46.203926,11.819623,163
SHAPE02632,46.20427,11.818694,164
SHAPE02632,46.204338,11.818611,165
SHAPE02632,46.20439,11.818587,166
SHAPE02632,46.20444,11.818595,167
SHAPE02632,46.2045,11.818641,168
SHAPE02632,46.204815,11.819035,169
SHAPE02632,46.204872,11.819064,170
SHAPE02632,46.204956,11.819021,171
SHAPE02632,46.205193,11.818609,172
SHAPE02632,46.205345,11.818497,173
SHAPE02632,46.205936,11.81832,174
SHAPE02632,46.206074,11.818226,175
SHAPE02632,46.20629,11.817581,176
SHAPE02632,46.206303,11.81727,177
SHAPE02632,46.206306,11.817048,178
SHAPE02632,46.206394,11.816875,179
SHAPE02632,46.206535,11.816801,180
SHAPE02632,46.20665,11.816828,181
SHAPE02632,46.206734,11.816955,182
SHAPE02632,46.20679,11.817214,183
SHAPE02632,46.206875,11.817391,184
SHAPE02632,46.20709,11.817457,185
SHAPE02632,46.20776,11.817245,186
SHAPE02632,46.208324,11.81726,187
SHAPE02632,46.20859,11.817332,188
SHAPE02632,46.20876,11.817447,189
SHAPE02632,46.20895,11.817476,190
SHAPE02632,46.20925,11.817482,191
SHAPE02632,46.209446,11.817431,192
SHAPE02632,46.209763,11.817172,193
SHAPE02632,46.209915,11.817183,194
SHAPE02632,46.210346,11.817472,195
SHAPE02632,46.21063,11.817444,196
SHAPE02632,46.21075,11.81731,197
SHAPE02632,46.211117,11.816833,198
SHAPE02632,46.211525,11.816468,199
SHAPE02632,46.21263,11.815886,200
SHAPE02632,46.213234,11.815609,201
SHAPE02632,46.21359,11.81531,202
SHAPE02632,46.214127,11.815184,203
SHAPE02632,46.214638,11.814814,204
SHAPE02632,46.215137,11.814767,205
SHAPE02632,46.21555,11.814675,206
SHAPE02632,46.215652,11.814661,207
SHAPE02632,46.21571,11.814631,208
SHAPE02632,46.21581,11.81456,209
SHAPE02632,46.21587,11.814484,210
SHAPE02632,46.215942,11.814401,211
SHAPE02632,46.215992,11.814368,212
SHAPE02632,46.216137,11.814306,213
SHAPE02632,46.216297,11.814247,214
SHAPE02632,46.21658,11.814015,215
SHAPE02632,46.21702,11.813643,216
SHAPE02632,46.217525,11.813198,217
SHAPE02632,46.21778,11.812979,218
SHAPE02632,46.21798,11.812812,219
SHAPE02632,46.2181,11.812732,220
SHAPE02632,46.218235,11.812672,221
SHAPE02632,46.21856,11.812473,222
SHAPE02632,46.219055,11.812047,223
SHAPE02632,46.21929,11.812016,224
SHAPE02632,46.2196,11.812075,225
SHAPE02632,46.21978,11.812004,226
SHAPE02632,46.220303,11.811275,227
SHAPE02632,46.22047,11.811152,228
SHAPE02632,46.220592,11.811172,229
SHAPE02632,46.220917,11.811378,230
SHAPE02632,46.22111,11.811349,231
SHAPE02632,46.22192,11.810765,232
SHAPE02632,46.222546,11.810036,233
SHAPE02632,46.222664,11.809887,234
SHAPE02632,46.222706,11.809699,235
SHAPE02632,46.22273,11.809471,236
SHAPE02632,46.22277,11.808847,237
SHAPE02632,46.22277,11.808847,238
SHAPE02632,46.222794,11.808489,239
SHAPE02632,46.22288,11.807766,240
SHAPE02632,46.22295,11.807424,241
SHAPE02632,46.22298,11.807281,242
SHAPE02632,46.223007,11.807173,243
SHAPE02632,46.22307,11.807103,244
SHAPE02632,46.22311,11.807079,245
SHAPE02632,46.22318,11.80705,246
SHAPE02632,46.223267,11.807032,247
SHAPE02632,46.223446,11.807,248
SHAPE02632,46.22359,11.806974,249
SHAPE02632,46.223736,11.806917,250
SHAPE02632,46.223827,11.806859,251
SHAPE02632,46.223904,11.806776,252
SHAPE02632,46.223953,11.806711,253
SHAPE02632,46.224003,11.806669,254
SHAPE02632,46.224075,11.806638,255
SHAPE02632,46.224136,11.806622,256
SHAPE02632,46.22422,11.806608,257
SHAPE02632,46.224285,11.806623,258
SHAPE02632,46.224346,11.806649,259
SHAPE02632,46.224396,11.806721,260
SHAPE02632,46.224422,11.806785,261
SHAPE02632,46.224438,11.806859,262
SHAPE02632,46.224445,11.806934,263
SHAPE02632,46.224438,11.806993,264
SHAPE02632,46.224407,11.807186,265
SHAPE02632,46.22434,11.807544,266
SHAPE02632,46.224354,11.807645,267
SHAPE02632,46.224396,11.807724,268
SHAPE02632,46.224445,11.807807,269
SHAPE02632,46.2245,11.807869,270
SHAPE02632,46.22455,11.807887,271
SHAPE02632,46.22459,11.80788,272
SHAPE02632,46.22467,11.807832,273
SHAPE02632,46.22484,11.807507,274
SHAPE02632,46.225338,11.806834,275
SHAPE02632,46.225475,11.806721,276
SHAPE02632,46.22564,11.806741,277
SHAPE02632,46.22576,11.806869,278
SHAPE02632,46.225826,11.807025,279
SHAPE02632,46.22616,11.808576,280
SHAPE02632,46.226204,11.808802,281
SHAPE02632,46.22638,11.809,282
SHAPE02632,46.226593,11.809082,283
SHAPE02632,46.226852,11.809078,284
SHAPE02632,46.22694,11.809076,285
SHAPE02632,46.22694,11.809076,286
SHAPE02632,46.22705,11.809011,287
SHAPE02632,46.22759,11.808507,288
SHAPE02632,46.227737,11.808439,289
SHAPE02632,46.227837,11.808464,290
SHAPE02632,46.227886,11.808509,291
SHAPE02632,46.228077,11.808713,292
SHAPE02632,46.228275,11.808845,293
SHAPE02632,46.228466,11.808878,294
SHAPE02632,46.22872,11.80887,295
SHAPE02632,46.22895,11.808828,296
SHAPE02632,46.22918,11.80874,297
SHAPE02632,46.229275,11.808711,298
SHAPE02632,46.229385,11.808696,299
SHAPE02632,46.229496,11.808693,300
SHAPE02632,46.22963,11.808706,301
SHAPE02632,46.22972,11.808711,302
SHAPE02632,46.230053,11.808745,303
SHAPE02632,46.230373,11.808778,304
SHAPE02632,46.230507,11.808791,305
SHAPE02632,46.230637,11.808794,306
SHAPE02632,46.230778,11.808781,307
SHAPE02632,46.230896,11.808727,308
SHAPE02632,46.231026,11.808647,309
SHAPE02632,46.231148,11.808541,310
SHAPE02632,46.231228,11.808406,311
SHAPE02632,46.231316,11.808212,312
SHAPE02632,46.231472,11.807847,313
SHAPE02632,46.231632,11.807517,314
SHAPE02632,46.23169,11.807484,315
SHAPE02632,46.23176,11.807479,316
SHAPE02632,46.23186,11.807528,317
SHAPE02632,46.23211,11.807748,318
SHAPE02632,46.232277,11.807832,319
SHAPE02632,46.23245,11.807869,320
SHAPE02632,46.23258,11.80786,321
SHAPE02632,46.23271,11.807829,322
SHAPE02632,46.233307,11.807616,323
SHAPE02632,46.233517,11.807633,324
SHAPE02632,46.234013,11.807722,325
SHAPE02632,46.23441,11.807766,326
SHAPE02632,46.235184,11.807588,327
SHAPE02632,46.235405,11.807606,328
SHAPE02632,46.235626,11.807721,329
SHAPE02632,46.235687,11.80773,330
SHAPE02632,46.235733,11.80771,331
SHAPE02632,46.235752,11.807674,332
SHAPE02632,46.23574,11.807577,333
SHAPE02632,46.235718,11.807546,334
SHAPE02632,46.23567,11.807507,335
SHAPE02632,46.235546,11.807474,336
SHAPE02632,46.23513,11.807363,337
SHAPE02632,46.234947,11.807315,338
SHAPE02632,46.234776,11.807318,339
SHAPE02632,46.234444,11.80737,340
SHAPE02632,46.234398,11.80734,341
SHAPE02632,46.23438,11.807244,342
SHAPE02632,46.2344,11.807177,343
SHAPE02632,46.23446,11.807141,344
SHAPE02632,46.234528,11.807107,345
SHAPE02632,46.235737,11.807158,346
SHAPE02632,46.23604,11.807229,347
SHAPE02632,46.23634,11.807265,348
SHAPE02632,46.2365,11.807241,349
SHAPE02632,46.236633,11.807188,350
SHAPE02632,46.236965,11.806786,351
SHAPE02632,46.237045,11.806678,352
SHAPE02632,46.237114,11.806622,353
SHAPE02632,46.237274,11.806576,354
SHAPE02632,46.237385,11.806608,355
SHAPE02632,46.23749,11.80665,356
SHAPE02632,46.237835,11.806787,357
SHAPE02632,46.23804,11.806712,358
SHAPE02632,46.238567,11.806268,359
SHAPE02632,46.238922,11.806315,360
SHAPE02632,46.23931,11.806252,361
SHAPE02632,46.239613,11.806289,362
SHAPE02632,46.240093,11.806468,363
SHAPE02632,46.240456,11.806595,364
SHAPE02632,46.240635,11.806598,365
SHAPE02632,46.241173,11.806302,366
SHAPE02632,46.241432,11.806269,367
SHAPE02632,46.24181,11.806077,368
SHAPE02632,46.242012,11.805967,369
SHAPE02632,46.242203,11.805907,370
SHAPE02632,46.24229,11.80582,371
SHAPE02632,46.24226,11.805679,372
SHAPE02632,46.24211,11.805681,373
SHAPE02632,46.241234,11.805872,374
SHAPE02632,46.24075,11.806198,375
SHAPE02632,46.24045,11.80616,376
SHAPE02632,46.240223,11.806138,377
SHAPE02632,46.240158,11.806086,378
SHAPE02632,46.240135,11.806028,379
SHAPE02632,46.240147,11.805946,380
SHAPE02632,46.240154,11.805925,381
SHAPE02632,46.240173,11.805886,382
SHAPE02632,46.240223,11.805872,383
SHAPE02632,46.240295,11.805883,384
SHAPE02632,46.2405,11.80594,385
SHAPE02632,46.2406,11.805954,386
SHAPE02632,46.240696,11.80594,387
SHAPE02632,46.24076,11.805932,388
SHAPE02632,46.24091,11.805813,389
SHAPE02632,46.24111,11.805621,390
SHAPE02632,46.241226,11.805536,391
SHAPE02632,46.241405,11.80546,392
SHAPE02632,46.241615,11.805408,393
SHAPE02632,46.24174,11.805384,394
SHAPE02632,46.241814,11.805338,395
SHAPE02632,46.241924,11.805232,396
SHAPE02632,46.241978,11.805179,397
SHAPE02632,46.24203,11.805144,398
SHAPE02632,46.24208,11.805135,399
SHAPE02632,46.242134,11.805143,400
SHAPE02632,46.24221,11.805181,401
SHAPE02632,46.242416,11.805264,402
SHAPE02632,46.24262,11.80536,403
SHAPE02632,46.242695,11.805384,404
SHAPE02632,46.242767,11.805387,405
SHAPE02632,46.24283,11.805366,406
SHAPE02632,46.242912,11.805286,407
SHAPE02632,46.242992,11.805194,408
SHAPE02632,46.243073,11.805116,409
SHAPE02632,46.243164,11.805047,410
SHAPE02632,46.243237,11.805018,411
SHAPE02632,46.243305,11.805015,412
SHAPE02632,46.24349,11.805058,413
SHAPE02632,46.243607,11.80506,414
SHAPE02632,46.243736,11.805046,415
SHAPE02632,46.24399,11.804925,416
SHAPE02632,46.244335,11.804751,417
SHAPE02632,46.244923,11.804446,418
SHAPE02632,46.245567,11.804086,419
SHAPE02632,46.24639,11.80348,420
SHAPE02632,46.246662,11.803271,421
SHAPE02632,46.246822,11.803272,422
SHAPE02632,46.2471,11.803417,423
SHAPE02632,46.24728,11.803399,424
SHAPE02632,46.24746,11.80326,425
SHAPE02632,46.24761,11.803185,426
SHAPE02632,46.24815,11.803136,427
SHAPE02632,46.248337,11.80305,428
SHAPE02632,46.248585,11.802809,429
SHAPE02632,46.249393,11.802293,430
SHAPE02632,46.249676,11.802157,431
SHAPE02632,46.25013,11.802172,432
SHAPE02632,46.250866,11.802286,433
SHAPE02632,46.25133,11.802289,434
SHAPE02632,46.252106,11.802398,435
SHAPE02632,46.252106,11.802398,436
SHAPE02632,46.252216,11.802413,437
SHAPE02632,46.252815,11.802494,438
SHAPE02632,46.25396,11.802648,439
SHAPE02632,46.254112,11.802622,440
SHAPE02632,46.254208,11.802516,441
SHAPE02632,46.25435,11.801871,442
SHAPE02632,46.25462,11.801316,443
SHAPE02632,46.254673,11.800645,444
SHAPE02632,46.254673,11.800645,445
SHAPE02632,46.25468,11.80057,446
SHAPE02632,46.254696,11.80037,447
SHAPE02632,46.25472,11.799915,448
SHAPE02632,46.25475,11.799751,449
SHAPE02632,46.254803,11.799654,450
SHAPE02632,46.254852,11.799591,451
SHAPE02632,46.25491,11.799555,452
SHAPE02632,46.255116,11.799557,453
SHAPE02632,46.255344,11.79975,454
SHAPE02632,46.255524,11.800163,455
SHAPE02632,46.255573,11.800345,456
SHAPE02632,46.255653,11.801192,457
SHAPE02632,46.25591,11.802103,458
SHAPE02632,46.2561,11.802548,459
SHAPE02632,46.256226,11.802805,460
SHAPE02632,46.25649,11.80306,461
SHAPE02632,46.256767,11.803212,462
SHAPE02632,46.256886,11.803211,463
SHAPE02632,46.256954,11.803061,464
SHAPE02632,46.256927,11.802833,465
SHAPE02632,46.25681,11.802531,466
SHAPE02632,46.25679,11.802276,467
SHAPE02632,46.25695,11.802154,468
SHAPE02632,46.25714,11.802183,469
SHAPE02632,46.257328,11.802314,470
SHAPE02632,46.257526,11.802494,471
SHAPE02632,46.258057,11.802568,472
SHAPE02632,46.258575,11.802499,473
SHAPE02632,46.258575,11.802499,474
SHAPE02632,46.25869,11.802484,475
SHAPE02632,46.25903,11.802438,476
SHAPE02632,46.25905,11.802543,477
SHAPE02632,46.25927,11.802895,478
SHAPE02632,46.25931,11.802976,479
SHAPE02632,46.25934,11.803049,480
SHAPE02632,46.259342,11.803168,481
SHAPE02632,46.25934,11.803285,482
SHAPE02632,46.259216,11.804158,483
SHAPE02632,46.259205,11.804301,484
SHAPE02632,46.25921,11.804531,485
SHAPE02632,46.25922,11.80474,486
SHAPE02632,46.25923,11.804891,487
SHAPE02632,46.259212,11.80502,488
SHAPE02632,46.2592,11.805092,489
SHAPE02632,46.25911,11.80549,490
SHAPE02632,46.258957,11.806176,491
SHAPE02632,46.258957,11.806362,492
SHAPE02632,46.259007,11.806539,493
SHAPE02632,46.25907,11.806665,494
SHAPE02632,46.259212,11.806756,495
SHAPE02632,46.259323,11.806863,496
SHAPE02632,46.259357,11.806945,497
SHAPE02632,46.25937,11.807081,498
SHAPE02632,46.259354,11.807155,499
SHAPE02632,46.25933,11.807214,500
SHAPE02632,46.259266,11.80728,501
SHAPE02632,46.259132,11.807324,502
SHAPE02632,46.259,11.807333,503
SHAPE02632,46.258713,11.807383,504
SHAPE02632,46.258625,11.807428,505
SHAPE02632,46.258564,11.807503,506
SHAPE02632,46.25853,11.807608,507
SHAPE02632,46.258522,11.807732,508
SHAPE02632,46.25854,11.807846,509
SHAPE02632,46.25858,11.807961,510
SHAPE02632,46.25901,11.80895,511
SHAPE02632,46.259033,11.808984,512
SHAPE02632,46.259068,11.809011,513
SHAPE02632,46.259106,11.809019,514
SHAPE02632,46.25917,11.809015,515
SHAPE02632,46.25922,11.808995,516
SHAPE02632,46.2594,11.808887,517
SHAPE02632,46.259445,11.808859,518
SHAPE02632,46.259464,11.808842,519
SHAPE02632,46.259464,11.808842,520
SHAPE02632,46.25965,11.808679,521
SHAPE02632,46.25975,11.808614,522
SHAPE02632,46.259815,11.808598,523
SHAPE02632,46.25989,11.808603,524
SHAPE02632,46.259933,11.80863,525
SHAPE02632,46.259983,11.808687,526
SHAPE02632,46.260162,11.80903,527
SHAPE02632,46.26021,11.809064,528
SHAPE02632,46.2603,11.809033,529
SHAPE02632,46.260513,11.808877,530
SHAPE02632,46.26064,11.808758,531
SHAPE02632,46.260788,11.808596,532
SHAPE02632,46.26084,11.808413,533
SHAPE02632,46.2609,11.808149,534
SHAPE02632,46.26093,11.807626,535
SHAPE02632,46.260963,11.807131,536
SHAPE02632,46.261066,11.80672,537
SHAPE02632,46.261166,11.806467,538
SHAPE02632,46.26131,11.806207,539
SHAPE02632,46.261383,11.806121,540
SHAPE02632,46.261555,11.805971,541
SHAPE02632,46.26162,11.8059,542
SHAPE02632,46.261635,11.805859,543
SHAPE02632,46.261734,11.805667,544
SHAPE02632,46.261745,11.805597,545
SHAPE02632,46.26175,11.805415,546
SHAPE02632,46.261787,11.805236,547
SHAPE02632,46.261852,11.805072,548
SHAPE02632,46.261986,11.804893,549
SHAPE02632,46.2623,11.804492,550
SHAPE02632,46.262352,11.804413,551
SHAPE02632,46.262352,11.804413,552
SHAPE02632,46.262604,11.804038,553
SHAPE02632,46.26267,11.803862,554
SHAPE02632,46.26277,11.80363,555
SHAPE02632,46.26281,11.803542,556
SHAPE02632,46.26297,11.803633,557
SHAPE02632,46.26316,11.80369,558
SHAPE02632,46.26329,11.80367,559
SHAPE02632,46.263336,11.803641,560
SHAPE02632,46.26344,11.803576,561
SHAPE02632,46.26359,11.803456,562
SHAPE02632,46.263702,11.803374,563
SHAPE02632,46.26382,11.803307,564
SHAPE02632,46.26399,11.803292,565
SHAPE02632,46.264606,11.803193,566
SHAPE02632,46.2648,11.803122,567
SHAPE02632,46.26469,11.802962,568
SHAPE02632,46.264618,11.802814,569
SHAPE02632,46.26457,11.80254,570
SHAPE02632,46.26454,11.802338,571
SHAPE02632,46.264523,11.802197,572
SHAPE02632,46.264347,11.801855,573
SHAPE02632,46.264328,11.80182,574
SHAPE02632,46.264328,11.80182,575
SHAPE02632,46.264275,11.80171,576
SHAPE02632,46.264046,11.801305,577
SHAPE02632,46.264,11.80122,578
SHAPE02632,46.263966,11.801208,579
SHAPE02632,46.26393,11.801215,580
SHAPE02632,46.2639,11.801228,581
SHAPE02632,46.263885,11.801258,582
SHAPE02632,46.26388,11.801291,583
SHAPE02632,46.263924,11.801524,584
SHAPE02632,46.26394,11.801627,585
SHAPE02632,46.26395,11.801785,586
SHAPE02632,46.263935,11.801913,587
SHAPE02632,46.26388,11.801998,588
SHAPE02632,46.2635,11.802497,589
SHAPE02632,46.263138,11.802981,590
SHAPE02632,46.263115,11.803012,591
SHAPE02632,46.262947,11.803344,592
SHAPE02632,46.262905,11.803479,593
SHAPE02632,46.26289,11.803506,594
SHAPE02632,46.26287,11.803539,595
SHAPE02632,46.26281,11.803542,596
SHAPE02632,46.26297,11.803633,597
SHAPE02632,46.26316,11.80369,598
SHAPE02632,46.26329,11.80367,599
SHAPE02632,46.263336,11.803641,600
SHAPE02632,46.26344,11.803576,601
SHAPE02632,46.26359,11.803456,602
SHAPE02632,46.263702,11.803374,603
SHAPE02632,46.26382,11.803307,604
SHAPE02632,46.26399,11.803292,605
SHAPE02632,46.264606,11.803193,606
SHAPE02632,46.2648,11.803122,607
SHAPE02632,46.264835,11.803168,608
SHAPE02632,46.26497,11.803325,609
SHAPE02632,46.26501,11.803417,610
SHAPE02632,46.26501,11.803525,611
SHAPE02632,46.26495,11.803637,612
SHAPE02632,46.264587,11.80438,613
SHAPE02632,46.264553,11.804475,614
SHAPE02632,46.264557,11.804508,615
SHAPE02632,46.26457,11.804542,616
SHAPE02632,46.264614,11.80457,617
SHAPE02632,46.26467,11.804571,618
SHAPE02632,46.26478,11.804527,619
SHAPE02632,46.264874,11.804425,620
SHAPE02632,46.26495,11.804279,621
SHAPE02632,46.264965,11.804223,622
SHAPE02633,46.04639,10.952179,1
SHAPE02633,46.046333,10.952167,2
SHAPE02633,46.046146,10.952127,3
SHAPE02633,46.0456,10.951957,4
SHAPE02633,46.045277,10.951863,5
SHAPE02633,46.045074,10.951805,6
SHAPE02633,46.044975,10.951747,7
SHAPE02633,46.04493,10.951712,8
SHAPE02633,46.04489,10.951677,9
SHAPE02633,46.044872,10.951598,10
SHAPE02633,46.044834,10.951537,11
SHAPE02633,46.044785,10.951499,12
SHAPE02633,46.04473,10.951488,13
SHAPE02633,46.044678,10.951508,14
SHAPE02633,46.044632,10.951553,15
SHAPE02633,46.04456,10.951591,16
SHAPE02633,46.044514,10.951605,17
SHAPE02633,46.04441,10.951621,18
SHAPE02633,46.043785,10.95145,19
SHAPE02633,46.043427,10.951352,20
SHAPE02633,46.040382,10.95052,21
SHAPE02633,46.04001,10.950396,22
SHAPE02633,46.039875,10.950352,23
SHAPE02633,46.038532,10.949789,24
SHAPE02633,46.035854,10.948649,25
SHAPE02633,46.03568,10.948578,26
SHAPE02633,46.03449,10.9481,27
SHAPE02633,46.03394,10.947762,28
SHAPE02633,46.033844,10.9477,29
SHAPE02633,46.033844,10.9477,30
SHAPE02633,46.033684,10.947599,31
SHAPE02633,46.033455,10.947417,32
SHAPE02633,46.033237,10.94713,33
SHAPE02633,46.033154,10.946925,34
SHAPE02633,46.033134,10.946861,35
SHAPE02633,46.032974,10.946279,36
SHAPE02633,46.032948,10.946226,37
SHAPE02633,46.03288,10.946133,38
SHAPE02633,46.03282,10.94611,39
SHAPE02633,46.032776,10.946096,40
SHAPE02633,46.03263,10.946118,41
SHAPE02633,46.032486,10.946151,42
SHAPE02633,46.031887,10.946294,43
SHAPE02633,46.031746,10.946314,44
SHAPE02633,46.031612,10.946333,45
SHAPE02633,46.03141,10.946333,46
SHAPE02633,46.029583,10.945879,47
SHAPE02633,46.029427,10.945757,48
SHAPE02633,46.029415,10.94569,49
SHAPE02633,46.02939,10.945635,50
SHAPE02633,46.029346,10.9456,51
SHAPE02633,46.029297,10.945591,52
SHAPE02633,46.029255,10.945608,53
SHAPE02633,46.02922,10.945647,54
SHAPE02633,46.029198,10.945702,55
SHAPE02633,46.028954,10.945738,56
SHAPE02633,46.028667,10.945667,57
SHAPE02633,46.027992,10.945521,58
SHAPE02633,46.027992,10.945521,59
SHAPE02633,46.027157,10.945341,60
SHAPE02633,46.026764,10.945234,61
SHAPE02633,46.026146,10.94508,62
SHAPE02633,46.025898,10.945009,63
SHAPE02633,46.025692,10.944946,64
SHAPE02633,46.025127,10.944773,65
SHAPE02633,46.024433,10.944457,66
SHAPE02633,46.024357,10.944417,67
SHAPE02633,46.023865,10.944139,68
SHAPE02633,46.023823,10.944114,69
SHAPE02633,46.02334,10.943775,70
SHAPE02633,46.023308,10.943755,71
SHAPE02633,46.023308,10.943755,72
SHAPE02633,46.02289,10.943466,73
SHAPE02633,46.02238,10.943119,74
SHAPE02633,46.021957,10.942817,75
SHAPE02633,46.021217,10.942285,76
SHAPE02633,46.020905,10.942056,77
SHAPE02633,46.02085,10.942018,78
SHAPE02633,46.020615,10.941805,79
SHAPE02633,46.020107,10.94149,80
SHAPE02633,46.019886,10.941339,81
SHAPE02633,46.019653,10.941231,82
SHAPE02633,46.01955,10.941182,83
SHAPE02633,46.019447,10.941155,84
SHAPE02633,46.019352,10.941143,85
SHAPE02633,46.019245,10.941147,86
SHAPE02633,46.019142,10.941165,87
SHAPE02633,46.01903,10.941209,88
SHAPE02633,46.01871,10.941401,89
SHAPE02633,46.01815,10.941838,90
SHAPE02633,46.01803,10.941922,91
SHAPE02633,46.01796,10.94195,92
SHAPE02633,46.01789,10.941966,93
SHAPE02633,46.0178,10.941976,94
SHAPE02633,46.017715,10.941973,95
SHAPE02633,46.01768,10.941971,96
SHAPE02633,46.017593,10.941967,97
SHAPE02633,46.01752,10.941961,98
SHAPE02633,46.017273,10.941943,99
SHAPE02633,46.017056,10.941915,100
SHAPE02633,46.01694,10.941884,101
SHAPE02633,46.01692,10.941964,102
SHAPE02633,46.016914,10.941982,103
SHAPE02633,46.016903,10.942038,104
SHAPE02633,46.01689,10.942121,105
SHAPE02633,46.016884,10.942218,106
SHAPE02633,46.016926,10.942127,107
SHAPE02633,46.01695,10.94208,108
SHAPE02633,46.016975,10.942039,109
SHAPE02633,46.017017,10.941984,110
SHAPE02633,46.017017,10.941984,111
SHAPE02633,46.017036,10.941959,112
SHAPE02633,46.017056,10.941915,113
SHAPE02633,46.01694,10.941884,114
SHAPE02633,46.01689,10.941861,115
SHAPE02633,46.016834,10.941827,116
SHAPE02633,46.016777,10.941789,117
SHAPE02633,46.016697,10.941725,118
SHAPE02633,46.016685,10.941714,119
SHAPE02633,46.016434,10.941515,120
SHAPE02633,46.01632,10.941422,121
SHAPE02633,46.01612,10.941254,122
SHAPE02633,46.01546,10.940715,123
SHAPE02633,46.015034,10.940258,124
SHAPE02633,46.014935,10.940175,125
SHAPE02633,46.0149,10.940143,126
SHAPE02633,46.01468,10.940041,127
SHAPE02633,46.014416,10.939992,128
SHAPE02633,46.014286,10.939949,129
SHAPE02633,46.0142,10.939911,130
SHAPE02633,46.014133,10.939865,131
SHAPE02633,46.01406,10.939804,132
SHAPE02633,46.013985,10.939734,133
SHAPE02633,46.01369,10.939458,134
SHAPE02633,46.013634,10.939407,135
SHAPE02633,46.013493,10.93926,136
SHAPE02633,46.01333,10.939046,137
SHAPE02633,46.01327,10.938959,138
SHAPE02633,46.01324,10.938906,139
SHAPE02633,46.01312,10.938702,140
SHAPE02633,46.012966,10.938445,141
SHAPE02633,46.01286,10.93829,142
SHAPE02633,46.01283,10.938251,143
SHAPE02633,46.012764,10.938179,144
SHAPE02633,46.012314,10.937749,145
SHAPE02633,46.0119,10.937266,146
SHAPE02633,46.011753,10.937098,147
SHAPE02633,46.01169,10.937043,148
SHAPE02633,46.011604,10.936984,149
SHAPE02633,46.011547,10.936957,150
SHAPE02633,46.011497,10.936936,151
SHAPE02633,46.01142,10.936917,152
SHAPE02633,46.011337,10.936909,153
SHAPE02633,46.011185,10.936903,154
SHAPE02633,46.011055,10.936899,155
SHAPE02633,46.01097,10.936893,156
SHAPE02633,46.010876,10.93687,157
SHAPE02633,46.010788,10.936843,158
SHAPE02633,46.010727,10.936814,159
SHAPE02633,46.010464,10.936674,160
SHAPE02633,46.010017,10.936416,161
SHAPE02633,46.00988,10.936334,162
SHAPE02633,46.009636,10.936172,163
SHAPE02633,46.009132,10.935823,164
SHAPE02633,46.009132,10.935823,165
SHAPE02633,46.00898,10.935718,166
SHAPE02633,46.00847,10.935431,167
SHAPE02633,46.00834,10.935351,168
SHAPE02633,46.00827,10.935298,169
SHAPE02633,46.008213,10.935247,170
SHAPE02633,46.008152,10.935167,171
SHAPE02633,46.008102,10.935081,172
SHAPE02633,46.00806,10.934989,173
SHAPE02633,46.00801,10.934862,174
SHAPE02633,46.007954,10.934663,175
SHAPE02633,46.007854,10.934293,176
SHAPE02633,46.007805,10.934086,177
SHAPE02633,46.007755,10.933914,178
SHAPE02633,46.007717,10.933816,179
SHAPE02633,46.00768,10.933736,180
SHAPE02633,46.007637,10.933679,181
SHAPE02633,46.007584,10.933619,182
SHAPE02633,46.00754,10.933578,183
SHAPE02633,46.007492,10.933551,184
SHAPE02633,46.00733,10.93348,185
SHAPE02633,46.0071,10.933472,186
SHAPE02633,46.0068,10.933561,187
SHAPE02633,46.006428,10.933707,188
SHAPE02633,46.006115,10.93378,189
SHAPE02633,46.00601,10.933772,190
SHAPE02633,46.005905,10.933749,191
SHAPE02633,46.005642,10.933658,192
SHAPE02633,46.004658,10.933106,193
SHAPE02633,46.004116,10.932825,194
SHAPE02633,46.003845,10.932604,195
SHAPE02633,46.00367,10.932377,196
SHAPE02633,46.00349,10.932112,197
SHAPE02633,46.003353,10.93176,198
SHAPE02633,46.00326,10.931381,199
SHAPE02633,46.003235,10.931022,200
SHAPE02633,46.00326,10.929612,201
SHAPE02633,46.003204,10.929325,202
SHAPE02633,46.003155,10.929167,203
SHAPE02633,46.003075,10.928927,204
SHAPE02633,46.002728,10.927952,205
SHAPE02633,46.002438,10.927251,206
SHAPE02633,46.0022,10.926672,207
SHAPE02633,46.0022,10.926672,208
SHAPE02633,46.002144,10.926535,209
SHAPE02633,46.002007,10.92612,210
SHAPE02633,46.00197,10.926058,211
SHAPE02633,46.001923,10.926,212
SHAPE02633,46.00186,10.925929,213
SHAPE02633,46.001427,10.925516,214
SHAPE02633,46.001377,10.925467,215
SHAPE02633,46.00133,10.925428,216
SHAPE02633,46.00128,10.925385,217
SHAPE02633,46.001236,10.925353,218
SHAPE02633,46.00119,10.925322,219
SHAPE02633,46.001144,10.925297,220
SHAPE02633,46.001102,10.925276,221
SHAPE02633,46.00105,10.925259,222
SHAPE02633,46.000984,10.925242,223
SHAPE02633,46.00093,10.925235,224
SHAPE02633,46.000877,10.925234,225
SHAPE02633,46.00077,10.925236,226
SHAPE02633,45.99876,10.925422,227
SHAPE02633,45.998573,10.925433,228
SHAPE02633,45.998573,10.925433,229
SHAPE02633,45.998226,10.925454,230
SHAPE02633,45.99793,10.925465,231
SHAPE02633,45.99789,10.925469,232
SHAPE02633,45.997852,10.92548,233
SHAPE02633,45.997814,10.925494,234
SHAPE02633,45.997776,10.925513,235
SHAPE02633,45.99774,10.925537,236
SHAPE02633,45.997707,10.925566,237
SHAPE02633,45.997673,10.925597,238
SHAPE02633,45.997208,10.926103,239
SHAPE02633,45.99715,10.926164,240
SHAPE02633,45.99711,10.926204,241
SHAPE02633,45.99707,10.926241,242
SHAPE02633,45.997025,10.926274,243
SHAPE02633,45.996983,10.926305,244
SHAPE02633,45.996937,10.926332,245
SHAPE02633,45.99689,10.926354,246
SHAPE02633,45.996845,10.926373,247
SHAPE02633,45.996796,10.926389,248
SHAPE02633,45.99673,10.926405,249
SHAPE02633,45.996056,10.926528,250
SHAPE02633,45.995907,10.926556,251
SHAPE02633,45.995747,10.926582,252
SHAPE02633,45.995678,10.926593,253
SHAPE02633,45.9956,10.9266,254
SHAPE02633,45.995285,10.92662,255
SHAPE02633,45.994564,10.926617,256
SHAPE02633,45.99448,10.926617,257
SHAPE02633,45.993675,10.926611,258
SHAPE02633,45.993526,10.926607,259
SHAPE02633,45.993526,10.926607,260
SHAPE02633,45.993237,10.9266,261
SHAPE02633,45.992687,10.926591,262
SHAPE02633,45.9923,10.92659,263
SHAPE02633,45.99206,10.926601,264
SHAPE02633,45.99164,10.926575,265
SHAPE02633,45.991592,10.926574,266
SHAPE02633,45.991543,10.926569,267
SHAPE02633,45.991497,10.926561,268
SHAPE02633,45.99145,10.92655,269
SHAPE02633,45.991405,10.926536,270
SHAPE02633,45.99136,10.926517,271
SHAPE02633,45.991314,10.926497,272
SHAPE02633,45.99127,10.926473,273
SHAPE02633,45.990574,10.92603,274
SHAPE02633,45.99047,10.925981,275
SHAPE02633,45.99042,10.925964,276
SHAPE02633,45.990376,10.925953,277
SHAPE02633,45.990326,10.925946,278
SHAPE02633,45.99028,10.925944,279
SHAPE02633,45.990253,10.925945,280
SHAPE02633,45.99023,10.925948,281
SHAPE02633,45.990185,10.925957,282
SHAPE02633,45.990135,10.925971,283
SHAPE02633,45.990097,10.925985,284
SHAPE02633,45.990086,10.925991,285
SHAPE02633,45.990063,10.926003,286
SHAPE02633,45.990025,10.926024,287
SHAPE02633,45.98999,10.926054,288
SHAPE02633,45.989933,10.926102,289
SHAPE02633,45.98969,10.926328,290
SHAPE02633,45.989532,10.92647,291
SHAPE02633,45.989395,10.92658,292
SHAPE02633,45.98927,10.926663,293
SHAPE02633,45.989162,10.926723,294
SHAPE02633,45.98898,10.926797,295
SHAPE02633,45.98881,10.926843,296
SHAPE02633,45.988564,10.926868,297
SHAPE02633,45.988213,10.926886,298
SHAPE02633,45.987576,10.926926,299
SHAPE02633,45.98672,10.926939,300
SHAPE02633,45.98593,10.92692,301
SHAPE02633,45.985554,10.926896,302
SHAPE02633,45.985397,10.92684,303
SHAPE02633,45.985058,10.92663,304
SHAPE02633,45.984173,10.926085,305
SHAPE02633,45.983612,10.925739,306
SHAPE02633,45.98304,10.92538,307
SHAPE02633,45.983013,10.925361,308
SHAPE02633,45.98282,10.925246,309
SHAPE02633,45.98257,10.925096,310
SHAPE02633,45.98257,10.925096,311
SHAPE02633,45.98242,10.925004,312
SHAPE02633,45.98196,10.924692,313
SHAPE02633,45.981148,10.924194,314
SHAPE02633,45.980667,10.923901,315
SHAPE02633,45.98034,10.923725,316
SHAPE02633,45.98017,10.923643,317
SHAPE02633,45.97959,10.923385,318
SHAPE02633,45.979435,10.923331,319
SHAPE02633,45.979294,10.923297,320
SHAPE02633,45.97907,10.923279,321
SHAPE02633,45.97886,10.923287,322
SHAPE02633,45.97866,10.92333,323
SHAPE02633,45.978462,10.923406,324
SHAPE02633,45.97829,10.923519,325
SHAPE02633,45.978176,10.923621,326
SHAPE02633,45.978016,10.923787,327
SHAPE02633,45.977417,10.924722,328
SHAPE02633,45.97733,10.924841,329
SHAPE02633,45.977257,10.924917,330
SHAPE02633,45.9772,10.924967,331
SHAPE02633,45.977135,10.925014,332
SHAPE02633,45.97663,10.925338,333
SHAPE02633,45.976494,10.925417,334
SHAPE02633,45.976376,10.925469,335
SHAPE02633,45.97628,10.9255,336
SHAPE02633,45.9762,10.925514,337
SHAPE02633,45.97613,10.925521,338
SHAPE02633,45.97606,10.925521,339
SHAPE02633,45.975906,10.925494,340
SHAPE02633,45.97558,10.925403,341
SHAPE02633,45.97543,10.925355,342
SHAPE02633,45.97514,10.925241,343
SHAPE02633,45.97413,10.924884,344
SHAPE02633,45.972847,10.924416,345
SHAPE02633,45.97163,10.923981,346
SHAPE02633,45.9702,10.923467,347
SHAPE02633,45.97013,10.923441,348
SHAPE02633,45.97008,10.92342,349
SHAPE02633,45.97008,10.92342,350
SHAPE02633,45.969936,10.923361,351
SHAPE02633,45.96911,10.923065,352
SHAPE02633,45.968155,10.922722,353
SHAPE02633,45.967365,10.922454,354
SHAPE02633,45.966698,10.922178,355
SHAPE02633,45.96658,10.922137,356
SHAPE02633,45.966255,10.921954,357
SHAPE02633,45.966003,10.921807,358
SHAPE02633,45.96573,10.921607,359
SHAPE02633,45.96528,10.921197,360
SHAPE02633,45.96495,10.920813,361
SHAPE02633,45.964653,10.920409,362
SHAPE02633,45.96451,10.920207,363
SHAPE02633,45.964344,10.919981,364
SHAPE02633,45.96382,10.919255,365
SHAPE02633,45.96351,10.918584,366
SHAPE02633,45.963253,10.918039,367
SHAPE02633,45.963238,10.918006,368
SHAPE02633,45.96305,10.917608,369
SHAPE02633,45.96284,10.917165,370
SHAPE02633,45.96265,10.916688,371
SHAPE02633,45.962612,10.916579,372
SHAPE02633,45.962597,10.916532,373
SHAPE02633,45.962475,10.916185,374
SHAPE02633,45.962406,10.915992,375
SHAPE02633,45.962406,10.915992,376
SHAPE02633,45.962337,10.915792,377
SHAPE02633,45.962166,10.915293,378
SHAPE02633,45.96207,10.91502,379
SHAPE02633,45.961998,10.914828,380
SHAPE02633,45.961937,10.914707,381
SHAPE02633,45.96188,10.914602,382
SHAPE02633,45.961853,10.914555,383
SHAPE02633,45.961765,10.914454,384
SHAPE02633,45.96169,10.914364,385
SHAPE02633,45.961372,10.913982,386
SHAPE02633,45.96135,10.913954,387
SHAPE02633,45.961338,10.913938,388
SHAPE02633,45.961277,10.913863,389
SHAPE02633,45.961243,10.91382,390
SHAPE02633,45.96114,10.913696,391
SHAPE02633,45.9611,10.91365,392
SHAPE02633,45.961006,10.913528,393
SHAPE02633,45.960938,10.913442,394
SHAPE02633,45.960835,10.913309,395
SHAPE02633,45.96064,10.912988,396
SHAPE02633,45.96065,10.912951,397
SHAPE02633,45.960655,10.91291,398
SHAPE02633,45.960648,10.912869,399
SHAPE02633,45.960636,10.912834,400
SHAPE02633,45.960613,10.912807,401
SHAPE02633,45.960587,10.912789,402
SHAPE02633,45.960735,10.912271,403
SHAPE02633,45.96075,10.912211,404
SHAPE02633,45.960808,10.912085,405
SHAPE02633,45.960907,10.911839,406
SHAPE02633,45.961037,10.911522,407
SHAPE02633,45.961044,10.911498,408
SHAPE02633,45.961178,10.911166,409
SHAPE02633,45.96126,10.910954,410
SHAPE02633,45.961334,10.910791,411
SHAPE02633,45.961353,10.910744,412
SHAPE02633,45.96136,10.910704,413
SHAPE02633,45.96136,10.910704,414
SHAPE02633,45.96137,10.910656,415
SHAPE02633,45.96137,10.910606,416
SHAPE02633,45.961357,10.910524,417
SHAPE02633,45.961346,10.910472,418
SHAPE02633,45.961323,10.91041,419
SHAPE02633,45.961266,10.910272,420
SHAPE02633,45.961227,10.910192,421
SHAPE02633,45.961174,10.910083,422
SHAPE02633,45.961147,10.910038,423
SHAPE02633,45.961075,10.909916,424
SHAPE02633,45.96103,10.909836,425
SHAPE02633,45.96098,10.909759,426
SHAPE02633,45.960926,10.909684,427
SHAPE02633,45.960907,10.909659,428
SHAPE02633,45.96089,10.909635,429
SHAPE02633,45.960884,10.909625,430
SHAPE02633,45.960827,10.909558,431
SHAPE02633,45.960747,10.909468,432
SHAPE02633,45.96067,10.909376,433
SHAPE02633,45.960583,10.909267,434
SHAPE02633,45.960457,10.909107,435
SHAPE02633,45.960426,10.909066,436
SHAPE02633,45.960205,10.908782,437
SHAPE02633,45.960136,10.908697,438
SHAPE02633,45.959976,10.90849,439
SHAPE02633,45.959816,10.908284,440
SHAPE02633,45.959694,10.908117,441
SHAPE02633,45.959503,10.907818,442
SHAPE02633,45.959423,10.907705,443
SHAPE02633,45.959297,10.907532,444
SHAPE02633,45.959255,10.907475,445
SHAPE02633,45.95907,10.907229,446
SHAPE02633,45.95905,10.907205,447
SHAPE02633,45.959,10.907145,448
SHAPE02633,45.958893,10.907016,449
SHAPE02633,45.958866,10.906981,450
SHAPE02633,45.958637,10.906694,451
SHAPE02633,45.958508,10.906527,452
SHAPE02633,45.958508,10.906527,453
SHAPE02633,45.95848,10.90649,454
SHAPE02633,45.958206,10.906138,455
SHAPE02633,45.95799,10.905856,456
SHAPE02633,45.957783,10.905604,457
SHAPE02633,45.957664,10.905461,458
SHAPE02633,45.957546,10.905309,459
SHAPE02633,45.957317,10.905016,460
SHAPE02633,45.957287,10.904974,461
SHAPE02633,45.956856,10.904428,462
SHAPE02633,45.956825,10.90439,463
SHAPE02633,45.9568,10.904344,464
SHAPE02633,45.956696,10.904168,465
SHAPE02633,45.956203,10.903307,466
SHAPE02633,45.95605,10.90304,467
SHAPE02633,45.955967,10.902887,468
SHAPE02633,45.95576,10.902568,469
SHAPE02633,45.955517,10.902241,470
SHAPE02633,45.95542,10.902132,471
SHAPE02633,45.95523,10.90193,472
SHAPE02633,45.954582,10.901249,473
SHAPE02633,45.954346,10.901,474
SHAPE02633,45.954185,10.900864,475
SHAPE02633,45.954086,10.900792,476
SHAPE02633,45.954006,10.900738,477
SHAPE02633,45.953876,10.900673,478
SHAPE02633,45.95376,10.900616,479
SHAPE02633,45.953686,10.900586,480
SHAPE02633,45.95365,10.900574,481
SHAPE02633,45.953613,10.90056,482
SHAPE02633,45.953594,10.900555,483
SHAPE02633,45.953533,10.900538,484
SHAPE02633,45.953403,10.900525,485
SHAPE02633,45.95328,10.900522,486
SHAPE02633,45.953133,10.900531,487
SHAPE02633,45.95308,10.900536,488
SHAPE02633,45.952988,10.900557,489
SHAPE02633,45.95286,10.900591,490
SHAPE02633,45.952694,10.900638,491
SHAPE02633,45.95262,10.900659,492
SHAPE02633,45.952427,10.900712,493
SHAPE02633,45.952362,10.900731,494
SHAPE02633,45.952164,10.900783,495
SHAPE02633,45.952137,10.90079,496
SHAPE02633,45.951843,10.900857,497
SHAPE02633,45.951756,10.900879,498
SHAPE02633,45.951736,10.900884,499
SHAPE02633,45.951702,10.900892,500
SHAPE02633,45.951546,10.900931,501
SHAPE02633,45.951416,10.900964,502
SHAPE02633,45.951416,10.900964,503
SHAPE02633,45.95132,10.900988,504
SHAPE02633,45.951115,10.901038,505
SHAPE02633,45.951057,10.901052,506
SHAPE02633,45.951035,10.901058,507
SHAPE02633,45.950905,10.901092,508
SHAPE02633,45.95059,10.901175,509
SHAPE02633,45.95055,10.901186,510
SHAPE02633,45.950447,10.901218,511
SHAPE02633,45.950165,10.901328,512
SHAPE02633,45.950115,10.901346,513
SHAPE02633,45.950073,10.901366,514
SHAPE02633,45.950043,10.90138,515
SHAPE02633,45.95001,10.901396,516
SHAPE02633,45.949726,10.901527,517
SHAPE02633,45.949574,10.901608,518
SHAPE02633,45.949207,10.901822,519
SHAPE02633,45.949127,10.901874,520
SHAPE02633,45.948868,10.902021,521
SHAPE02633,45.948223,10.902413,522
SHAPE02633,45.94786,10.902636,523
SHAPE02633,45.947838,10.902651,524
SHAPE02633,45.947365,10.902941,525
SHAPE02633,45.94718,10.903024,526
SHAPE02633,45.946987,10.903077,527
SHAPE02633,45.946785,10.903091,528
SHAPE02633,45.946648,10.903077,529
SHAPE02633,45.946606,10.903076,530
SHAPE02633,45.946606,10.903076,531
SHAPE02633,45.945873,10.903056,532
SHAPE02633,45.94581,10.903062,533
SHAPE02633,45.945747,10.903074,534
SHAPE02633,45.944305,10.902523,535
SHAPE02633,45.944294,10.902517,536
SHAPE02633,45.943558,10.90222,537
SHAPE02633,45.942875,10.901942,538
SHAPE02633,45.94265,10.901853,539
SHAPE02633,45.942448,10.901777,540
SHAPE02633,45.94209,10.901627,541
SHAPE02633,45.942074,10.901621,542
SHAPE02633,45.942036,10.901607,543
SHAPE02633,45.941467,10.901392,544
SHAPE02633,45.93927,10.900903,545
SHAPE02633,45.93907,10.900857,546
SHAPE02633,45.93893,10.900821,547
SHAPE02633,45.938892,10.900806,548
SHAPE02633,45.938797,10.90077,549
SHAPE02633,45.938663,10.900708,550
SHAPE02633,45.938488,10.900613,551
SHAPE02633,45.93827,10.900476,552
SHAPE02633,45.93808,10.900352,553
SHAPE02633,45.937885,10.900221,554
SHAPE02633,45.937706,10.90009,555
SHAPE02633,45.9376,10.900007,556
SHAPE02633,45.937458,10.899874,557
SHAPE02633,45.93728,10.899678,558
SHAPE02633,45.93635,10.898585,559
SHAPE02633,45.936142,10.898369,560
SHAPE02633,45.936,10.898231,561
SHAPE02633,45.935844,10.898108,562
SHAPE02633,45.935677,10.89801,563
SHAPE02633,45.934963,10.897703,564
SHAPE02633,45.934933,10.897691,565
SHAPE02633,45.934612,10.897545,566
SHAPE02633,45.934563,10.897522,567
SHAPE02633,45.93417,10.897339,568
SHAPE02633,45.933968,10.897243,569
SHAPE02633,45.933765,10.897146,570
SHAPE02633,45.93295,10.896788,571
SHAPE02633,45.932575,10.896619,572
SHAPE02633,45.932262,10.896544,573
SHAPE02633,45.93219,10.896525,574
SHAPE02633,45.932117,10.896514,575
SHAPE02633,45.931416,10.896399,576
SHAPE02633,45.931263,10.896379,577
SHAPE02633,45.931,10.89634,578
SHAPE02633,45.931,10.89634,579
SHAPE02633,45.93067,10.896293,580
SHAPE02633,45.928753,10.895961,581
SHAPE02633,45.928436,10.895913,582
SHAPE02633,45.928238,10.89588,583
SHAPE02633,45.928062,10.895837,584
SHAPE02633,45.92787,10.89577,585
SHAPE02633,45.927692,10.895695,586
SHAPE02633,45.92688,10.895276,587
SHAPE02633,45.926533,10.895103,588
SHAPE02633,45.925636,10.894659,589
SHAPE02633,45.925346,10.894513,590
SHAPE02633,45.925243,10.894464,591
SHAPE02633,45.925,10.894341,592
SHAPE02633,45.924915,10.894302,593
SHAPE02633,45.924747,10.894216,594
SHAPE02633,45.924732,10.894207,595
SHAPE02633,45.924732,10.894207,596
SHAPE02633,45.92469,10.894183,597
SHAPE02633,45.924488,10.894086,598
SHAPE02633,45.924244,10.893893,599
SHAPE02633,45.924057,10.893755,600
SHAPE02633,45.923832,10.893507,601
SHAPE02633,45.92371,10.893327,602
SHAPE02633,45.923714,10.89325,603
SHAPE02633,45.923702,10.893175,604
SHAPE02633,45.92367,10.893109,605
SHAPE02633,45.92363,10.89306,606
SHAPE02633,45.92358,10.893031,607
SHAPE02633,45.923527,10.893027,608
SHAPE02633,45.923485,10.893033,609
SHAPE02633,45.923286,10.892963,610
SHAPE02633,45.92316,10.892939,611
SHAPE02633,45.922955,10.892864,612
SHAPE02633,45.92283,10.892794,613
SHAPE02633,45.922806,10.892776,614
SHAPE02633,45.922607,10.892622,615
SHAPE02633,45.92244,10.892491,616
SHAPE02633,45.92198,10.892115,617
SHAPE02633,45.92152,10.891737,618
SHAPE02633,45.921425,10.89166,619
SHAPE02633,45.921425,10.89166,620
SHAPE02633,45.9214,10.891639,621
SHAPE02633,45.92125,10.891479,622
SHAPE02633,45.921165,10.891367,623
SHAPE02633,45.920944,10.891077,624
SHAPE02633,45.920723,10.890668,625
SHAPE02633,45.92072,10.890639,626
SHAPE02633,45.92071,10.890614,627
SHAPE02633,45.920696,10.890594,628
SHAPE02633,45.920685,10.890587,629
SHAPE02633,45.92063,10.890406,630
SHAPE02633,45.92071,10.889832,631
SHAPE02633,45.92072,10.889775,632
SHAPE02633,45.920723,10.889711,633
SHAPE02633,45.920723,10.88968,634
SHAPE02633,45.920723,10.889636,635
SHAPE02633,45.9207,10.889602,636
SHAPE02633,45.920666,10.889565,637
SHAPE02633,45.920628,10.889531,638
SHAPE02633,45.920586,10.889501,639
SHAPE02633,45.92045,10.889414,640
SHAPE02633,45.920387,10.889373,641
SHAPE02633,45.920193,10.889268,642
SHAPE02633,45.92,10.889171,643
SHAPE02633,45.919903,10.889132,644
SHAPE02633,45.919456,10.889009,645
SHAPE02633,45.919216,10.888926,646
SHAPE02633,45.919014,10.888812,647
SHAPE02633,45.918957,10.888757,648
SHAPE02633,45.918465,10.888316,649
SHAPE02633,45.918457,10.888308,650
SHAPE02633,45.918457,10.888308,651
SHAPE02633,45.917896,10.887742,652
SHAPE02633,45.917606,10.887444,653
SHAPE02633,45.917603,10.887379,654
SHAPE02633,45.917606,10.88733,655
SHAPE02633,45.91762,10.887271,656
SHAPE02633,45.917656,10.887194,657
SHAPE02633,45.917953,10.8865,658
SHAPE02633,45.918,10.886395,659
SHAPE02633,45.91801,10.886344,660
SHAPE02633,45.918045,10.886197,661
SHAPE02633,45.918056,10.88618,662
SHAPE02633,45.918064,10.886161,663
SHAPE02633,45.918068,10.886139,664
SHAPE02633,45.918064,10.886122,665
SHAPE02633,45.918064,10.886104,666
SHAPE02633,45.918056,10.886087,667
SHAPE02633,45.918053,10.886073,668
SHAPE02633,45.918037,10.886049,669
SHAPE02633,45.91802,10.88604,670
SHAPE02633,45.91794,10.885901,671
SHAPE02633,45.91789,10.885818,672
SHAPE02633,45.917847,10.885731,673
SHAPE02633,45.917797,10.885592,674
SHAPE02633,45.917816,10.885213,675
SHAPE02633,45.917847,10.884568,676
SHAPE02633,45.91785,10.884501,677
SHAPE02633,45.917854,10.884417,678
SHAPE02633,45.91783,10.884151,679
SHAPE02633,45.917805,10.883911,680
SHAPE02633,45.91776,10.883644,681
SHAPE02633,45.917683,10.883292,682
SHAPE02633,45.91765,10.883077,683
SHAPE02633,45.91757,10.882542,684
SHAPE02633,45.9175,10.882016,685
SHAPE02633,45.9175,10.881963,686
SHAPE02633,45.917492,10.881837,687
SHAPE02633,45.91748,10.881662,688
SHAPE02633,45.91727,10.881336,689
SHAPE02633,45.917168,10.881194,690
SHAPE02633,45.916992,10.88092,691
SHAPE02633,45.916973,10.880892,692
SHAPE02633,45.916954,10.880862,693
SHAPE02633,45.916916,10.880839,694
SHAPE02633,45.91688,10.880808,695
SHAPE02633,45.91664,10.880456,696
SHAPE02633,45.916622,10.880447,697
SHAPE02633,45.916607,10.880443,698
SHAPE02633,45.916584,10.880443,699
SHAPE02633,45.91657,10.880452,700
SHAPE02633,45.91655,10.880486,701
SHAPE02633,45.91653,10.880564,702
SHAPE02633,45.91652,10.880706,703
SHAPE02633,45.916508,10.880784,704
SHAPE02633,45.916348,10.881684,705
SHAPE02633,45.916332,10.881791,706
SHAPE02633,45.916332,10.88191,707
SHAPE02633,45.91634,10.881992,708
SHAPE02633,45.91635,10.882043,709
SHAPE02633,45.91639,10.882239,710
SHAPE02633,45.916393,10.882275,711
SHAPE02633,45.916428,10.882504,712
SHAPE02633,45.91647,10.882737,713
SHAPE02633,45.916435,10.882788,714
SHAPE02633,45.916344,10.882923,715
SHAPE02633,45.91629,10.883014,716
SHAPE02633,45.916286,10.883039,717
SHAPE02633,45.916286,10.883039,718
SHAPE02633,45.91629,10.883014,719
SHAPE02633,45.916344,10.882923,720
SHAPE02633,45.916435,10.882788,721
SHAPE02633,45.91647,10.882737,722
SHAPE02633,45.916508,10.882763,723
SHAPE02633,45.916733,10.882904,724
SHAPE02633,45.91677,10.88293,725
SHAPE02633,45.91688,10.882998,726
SHAPE02633,45.917,10.883073,727
SHAPE02633,45.917526,10.883423,728
SHAPE02633,45.917645,10.883493,729
SHAPE02633,45.91766,10.883483,730
SHAPE02633,45.917675,10.883472,731
SHAPE02633,45.917683,10.883453,732
SHAPE02633,45.917686,10.883415,733
SHAPE02633,45.917686,10.883353,734
SHAPE02633,45.917683,10.883292,735
SHAPE02633,45.91765,10.883077,736
SHAPE02633,45.91757,10.882542,737
SHAPE02633,45.9175,10.882016,738
SHAPE02633,45.9175,10.881963,739
SHAPE02633,45.917492,10.881837,740
SHAPE02633,45.91748,10.881662,741
SHAPE02633,45.91727,10.881336,742
SHAPE02633,45.917168,10.881194,743
SHAPE02633,45.916992,10.88092,744
SHAPE02633,45.916973,10.880892,745
SHAPE02633,45.916954,10.880862,746
SHAPE02633,45.91692,10.880804,747
SHAPE02633,45.916634,10.88038,748
SHAPE02633,45.916576,10.880298,749
SHAPE02633,45.916546,10.880258,750
SHAPE02633,45.916374,10.880006,751
SHAPE02633,45.916275,10.879857,752
SHAPE02633,45.91607,10.879524,753
SHAPE02633,45.915863,10.879242,754
SHAPE02633,45.915665,10.879011,755
SHAPE02633,45.91561,10.878913,756
SHAPE02633,45.915554,10.878804,757
SHAPE02633,45.91556,10.878772,758
SHAPE02633,45.915558,10.878737,759
SHAPE02633,45.91555,10.878703,760
SHAPE02633,45.915535,10.87868,761
SHAPE02633,45.915527,10.878672,762
SHAPE02633,45.91551,10.87866,763
SHAPE02633,45.91549,10.878656,764
SHAPE02633,45.915462,10.878663,765
SHAPE02633,45.915443,10.87868,766
SHAPE02633,45.91524,10.878557,767
SHAPE02633,45.915047,10.878324,768
SHAPE02633,45.914677,10.877867,769
SHAPE02633,45.91445,10.877621,770
SHAPE02633,45.914394,10.877556,771
SHAPE02633,45.91435,10.877512,772
SHAPE02633,45.914146,10.877283,773
SHAPE02633,45.914124,10.877255,774
SHAPE02633,45.913708,10.876787,775
SHAPE02633,45.91368,10.876755,776
SHAPE02633,45.9131,10.876095,777
SHAPE02633,45.912937,10.875908,778
SHAPE02633,45.912548,10.875474,779
SHAPE02633,45.912548,10.875474,780
SHAPE02633,45.912178,10.875056,781
SHAPE02633,45.912033,10.874894,782
SHAPE02633,45.911743,10.874549,783
SHAPE02633,45.911594,10.874335,784
SHAPE02633,45.911495,10.874186,785
SHAPE02633,45.91141,10.874068,786
SHAPE02633,45.91119,10.873647,787
SHAPE02633,45.91114,10.873555,788
SHAPE02633,45.910984,10.873255,789
SHAPE02633,45.9107,10.872691,790
SHAPE02633,45.910614,10.872505,791
SHAPE02633,45.910587,10.872445,792
SHAPE02633,45.91046,10.87217,793
SHAPE02633,45.910374,10.871957,794
SHAPE02633,45.910378,10.87187,795
SHAPE02633,45.91037,10.871819,796
SHAPE02633,45.910366,10.871783,797
SHAPE02633,45.910324,10.871682,798
SHAPE02633,45.910297,10.871648,799
SHAPE02633,45.910286,10.871633,800
SHAPE02633,45.910225,10.871585,801
SHAPE02633,45.910088,10.871346,802
SHAPE02633,45.9099,10.870992,803
SHAPE02633,45.9099,10.870992,804
SHAPE02633,45.909893,10.870981,805
SHAPE02633,45.909798,10.870833,806
SHAPE02633,45.909595,10.870523,807
SHAPE02633,45.909523,10.870414,808
SHAPE02633,45.9093,10.870079,809
SHAPE02633,45.909138,10.869825,810
SHAPE02633,45.908882,10.869435,811
SHAPE02633,45.908756,10.869246,812
SHAPE02633,45.90869,10.869148,813
SHAPE02633,45.90858,10.868971,814
SHAPE02633,45.908527,10.868888,815
SHAPE02633,45.90844,10.868746,816
SHAPE02633,45.908367,10.868637,817
SHAPE02633,45.907845,10.867877,818
SHAPE02633,45.907684,10.86767,819
SHAPE02633,45.907646,10.867593,820
SHAPE02633,45.907578,10.867389,821
SHAPE02633,45.90758,10.867316,822
SHAPE02633,45.90757,10.867229,823
SHAPE02633,45.907536,10.867138,824
SHAPE02633,45.90746,10.867045,825
SHAPE02633,45.907417,10.867021,826
SHAPE02633,45.90736,10.867008,827
SHAPE02633,45.907295,10.867021,828
SHAPE02633,45.907246,10.867048,829
SHAPE02633,45.90702,10.866953,830
SHAPE02633,45.906616,10.866438,831
SHAPE02633,45.90658,10.866399,832
SHAPE02633,45.906284,10.866035,833
SHAPE02633,45.90624,10.865978,834
SHAPE02633,45.90601,10.865705,835
SHAPE02633,45.905785,10.865435,836
SHAPE02633,45.905727,10.865365,837
SHAPE02633,45.90545,10.865012,838
SHAPE02633,45.904903,10.864318,839
SHAPE02633,45.90481,10.864203,840
SHAPE02633,45.904644,10.863995,841
SHAPE02633,45.904602,10.86393,842
SHAPE02633,45.904602,10.86393,843
SHAPE02633,45.904495,10.863773,844
SHAPE02633,45.90392,10.862857,845
SHAPE02633,45.903854,10.862739,846
SHAPE02633,45.903847,10.862723,847
SHAPE02633,45.903347,10.861869,848
SHAPE02633,45.90305,10.861364,849
SHAPE02633,45.902912,10.86111,850
SHAPE02633,45.902912,10.86111,851
SHAPE02633,45.90287,10.861032,852
SHAPE02633,45.902737,10.860774,853
SHAPE02633,45.902725,10.860755,854
SHAPE02633,45.902657,10.860641,855
SHAPE02633,45.90265,10.860627,856
SHAPE02633,45.902607,10.860561,857
SHAPE02633,45.902588,10.860532,858
SHAPE02633,45.902294,10.860023,859
SHAPE02633,45.901905,10.859368,860
SHAPE02633,45.901848,10.859267,861
SHAPE02633,45.901836,10.859246,862
SHAPE02633,45.90136,10.858445,863
SHAPE02633,45.90124,10.858235,864
SHAPE02633,45.90115,10.85807,865
SHAPE02633,45.90058,10.857064,866
SHAPE02633,45.899914,10.855877,867
SHAPE02633,45.899483,10.855145,868
SHAPE02633,45.899483,10.855145,869
SHAPE02633,45.899315,10.854857,870
SHAPE02633,45.899094,10.854484,871
SHAPE02633,45.899006,10.854336,872
SHAPE02633,45.898968,10.854266,873
SHAPE02633,45.898952,10.854239,874
SHAPE02633,45.89872,10.853853,875
SHAPE02633,45.898586,10.853621,876
SHAPE02633,45.898438,10.853394,877
SHAPE02633,45.89833,10.853242,878
SHAPE02633,45.898296,10.853193,879
SHAPE02633,45.898262,10.853148,880
SHAPE02633,45.898037,10.852859,881
SHAPE02633,45.897934,10.85275,882
SHAPE02633,45.89778,10.852574,883
SHAPE02633,45.897675,10.852467,884
SHAPE02633,45.897545,10.852337,885
SHAPE02633,45.89744,10.852237,886
SHAPE02633,45.897427,10.852205,887
SHAPE02633,45.897404,10.852181,888
SHAPE02633,45.89739,10.852171,889
SHAPE02633,45.89733,10.852113,890
SHAPE02633,45.89728,10.852058,891
SHAPE02633,45.897194,10.851974,892
SHAPE02633,45.897106,10.851901,893
SHAPE02633,45.896862,10.85168,894
SHAPE02633,45.896854,10.851673,895
SHAPE02633,45.89682,10.851635,896
SHAPE02633,45.89633,10.851142,897
SHAPE02633,45.89615,10.850952,898
SHAPE02633,45.896122,10.850927,899
SHAPE02633,45.89602,10.850819,900
SHAPE02633,45.89594,10.850739,901
SHAPE02633,45.895844,10.850641,902
SHAPE02633,45.8958,10.850599,903
SHAPE02633,45.895733,10.850525,904
SHAPE02633,45.895535,10.850321,905
SHAPE02633,45.89551,10.850296,906
SHAPE02633,45.895355,10.850118,907
SHAPE02633,45.895355,10.850118,908
SHAPE02633,45.895153,10.849898,909
SHAPE02633,45.89512,10.849859,910
SHAPE02633,45.89496,10.84969,911
SHAPE02633,45.894882,10.849606,912
SHAPE02633,45.894917,10.849534,913
SHAPE02633,45.895035,10.849297,914
SHAPE02633,45.89532,10.848738,915
SHAPE02633,45.89518,10.848558,916
SHAPE02633,45.89512,10.848472,917
SHAPE02633,45.895096,10.848441,918
SHAPE02633,45.894955,10.848203,919
SHAPE02633,45.894882,10.848034,920
SHAPE02633,45.89486,10.847931,921
SHAPE02633,45.894833,10.847827,922
SHAPE02633,45.894806,10.847654,923
SHAPE02633,45.8948,10.847543,924
SHAPE02633,45.894806,10.847466,925
SHAPE02633,45.894814,10.847387,926
SHAPE02633,45.894833,10.84732,927
SHAPE02633,45.894848,10.84725,928
SHAPE02633,45.89489,10.847123,929
SHAPE02633,45.894974,10.846886,930
SHAPE02633,45.895004,10.846702,931
SHAPE02633,45.895016,10.8466,932
SHAPE02633,45.895023,10.846545,933
SHAPE02633,45.89505,10.846312,934
SHAPE02633,45.895077,10.846206,935
SHAPE02633,45.89512,10.846044,936
SHAPE02633,45.895226,10.845756,937
SHAPE02633,45.89526,10.845659,938
SHAPE02633,45.895275,10.845575,939
SHAPE02633,45.895283,10.845525,940
SHAPE02633,45.895283,10.845478,941
SHAPE02633,45.89527,10.845414,942
SHAPE02633,45.895264,10.845382,943
SHAPE02633,45.895237,10.845325,944
SHAPE02633,45.895206,10.845268,945
SHAPE02633,45.895176,10.845221,946
SHAPE02633,45.895042,10.845063,947
SHAPE02633,45.894997,10.845012,948
SHAPE02633,45.894714,10.844707,949
SHAPE02633,45.89467,10.844641,950
SHAPE02633,45.89465,10.8446,951
SHAPE02633,45.89463,10.844534,952
SHAPE02633,45.894623,10.844512,953
SHAPE02633,45.89462,10.844449,954
SHAPE02633,45.894615,10.844392,955
SHAPE02633,45.89462,10.844329,956
SHAPE02633,45.894653,10.844188,957
SHAPE02633,45.8947,10.844014,958
SHAPE02633,45.89471,10.843985,959
SHAPE02633,45.894775,10.843837,960
SHAPE02633,45.89476,10.843827,961
SHAPE02633,45.89468,10.843772,962
SHAPE02633,45.89461,10.843608,963
SHAPE02633,45.89459,10.843498,964
SHAPE02633,45.894604,10.843431,965
SHAPE02633,45.894608,10.843363,966
SHAPE02633,45.8946,10.843308,967
SHAPE02633,45.89456,10.843252,968
SHAPE02633,45.894497,10.843222,969
SHAPE02633,45.894466,10.843206,970
SHAPE02633,45.894325,10.843166,971
SHAPE02633,45.894295,10.843163,972
SHAPE02633,45.89426,10.843175,973
SHAPE02633,45.894226,10.843203,974
SHAPE02633,45.894196,10.843234,975
SHAPE02633,45.894123,10.843234,976
SHAPE02633,45.89399,10.843202,977
SHAPE02633,45.893974,10.843193,978
SHAPE02633,45.89389,10.843172,979
SHAPE02633,45.893806,10.843138,980
SHAPE02633,45.893616,10.843016,981
SHAPE02633,45.893505,10.842959,982
SHAPE02633,45.89344,10.842942,983
SHAPE02633,45.893387,10.842929,984
SHAPE02633,45.893364,10.842926,985
SHAPE02633,45.89326,10.84293,986
SHAPE02633,45.89302,10.842926,987
SHAPE02633,45.892868,10.842929,988
SHAPE02633,45.892796,10.842927,989
SHAPE02633,45.892796,10.842985,990
SHAPE02633,45.892796,10.843121,991
SHAPE02633,45.892807,10.843666,992
SHAPE02633,45.892803,10.843784,993
SHAPE02633,45.892788,10.843895,994
SHAPE02633,45.89271,10.844245,995
SHAPE02633,45.892654,10.844504,996
SHAPE02633,45.892605,10.844761,997
SHAPE02633,45.892555,10.844994,998
SHAPE02633,45.89249,10.845305,999
SHAPE02633,45.892483,10.845339,1000
SHAPE02633,45.892483,10.845339,1001
SHAPE02633,45.89249,10.845305,1002
SHAPE02633,45.892555,10.844994,1003
SHAPE02633,45.892605,10.844761,1004
SHAPE02633,45.892654,10.844504,1005
SHAPE02633,45.89271,10.844245,1006
SHAPE02633,45.892788,10.843895,1007
SHAPE02633,45.892803,10.843784,1008
SHAPE02633,45.892807,10.843666,1009
SHAPE02633,45.892796,10.843121,1010
SHAPE02633,45.892796,10.842985,1011
SHAPE02633,45.892796,10.842927,1012
SHAPE02633,45.892555,10.84293,1013
SHAPE02633,45.89252,10.842931,1014
SHAPE02633,45.892487,10.842932,1015
SHAPE02633,45.892014,10.842933,1016
SHAPE02633,45.891914,10.842935,1017
SHAPE02633,45.89178,10.842937,1018
SHAPE02633,45.89168,10.842939,1019
SHAPE02633,45.89152,10.842947,1020
SHAPE02633,45.89148,10.842948,1021
SHAPE02633,45.891056,10.842957,1022
SHAPE02633,45.89103,10.842957,1023
SHAPE02633,45.890797,10.842963,1024
SHAPE02633,45.89071,10.842965,1025
SHAPE02633,45.890694,10.842966,1026
SHAPE02633,45.8906,10.842969,1027
SHAPE02633,45.89056,10.84297,1028
SHAPE02633,45.890316,10.842978,1029
SHAPE02633,45.88981,10.842994,1030
SHAPE02633,45.889458,10.843005,1031
SHAPE02633,45.889297,10.842998,1032
SHAPE02633,45.889286,10.842967,1033
SHAPE02633,45.889267,10.842938,1034
SHAPE02633,45.889244,10.842921,1035
SHAPE02633,45.88922,10.842909,1036
SHAPE02633,45.88919,10.842901,1037
SHAPE02633,45.889168,10.842898,1038
SHAPE02633,45.889137,10.842906,1039
SHAPE02633,45.889114,10.842924,1040
SHAPE02633,45.889103,10.84294,1041
SHAPE02633,45.88909,10.842962,1042
SHAPE02633,45.889076,10.843006,1043
SHAPE02633,45.88907,10.843062,1044
SHAPE02633,45.88907,10.843089,1045
SHAPE02633,45.889072,10.843116,1046
SHAPE02633,45.889088,10.843169,1047
SHAPE02633,45.8891,10.843195,1048
SHAPE02633,45.88912,10.843212,1049
SHAPE02633,45.889153,10.843243,1050
SHAPE02633,45.889214,10.843335,1051
SHAPE02633,45.889248,10.843396,1052
SHAPE02633,45.88926,10.843433,1053
SHAPE02633,45.889267,10.843457,1054
SHAPE02633,45.889267,10.843498,1055
SHAPE02633,45.889263,10.843541,1056
SHAPE02633,45.88923,10.843699,1057
SHAPE02633,45.889114,10.843985,1058
SHAPE02633,45.88901,10.844236,1059
SHAPE02633,45.888905,10.844501,1060
SHAPE02633,45.888847,10.844553,1061
SHAPE02633,45.888817,10.844577,1062
SHAPE02633,45.888775,10.84458,1063
SHAPE02633,45.888554,10.844491,1064
SHAPE02633,45.888535,10.844485,1065
SHAPE02633,45.888287,10.844391,1066
SHAPE02633,45.88822,10.844367,1067
SHAPE02633,45.88822,10.844367,1068
SHAPE02633,45.888058,10.844305,1069
SHAPE02633,45.888,10.844331,1070
SHAPE02633,45.887974,10.844356,1071
SHAPE02633,45.887955,10.844391,1072
SHAPE02633,45.887897,10.844687,1073
SHAPE02633,45.887875,10.844824,1074
SHAPE02633,45.887863,10.844965,1075
SHAPE02633,45.8878,10.845299,1076
SHAPE02633,45.88776,10.845408,1077
SHAPE02633,45.887745,10.845493,1078
SHAPE02633,45.887665,10.845923,1079
SHAPE02633,45.887638,10.846074,1080
SHAPE02633,45.8877,10.846093,1081
SHAPE02633,45.88797,10.846196,1082
SHAPE02633,45.888115,10.846248,1083
SHAPE02633,45.888126,10.846251,1084
SHAPE02633,45.888153,10.846254,1085
SHAPE02633,45.888184,10.846251,1086
SHAPE02633,45.888245,10.846237,1087
SHAPE02633,45.88834,10.846209,1088
SHAPE02633,45.88837,10.846198,1089
SHAPE02633,45.888584,10.846091,1090
SHAPE02633,45.88862,10.846074,1091
SHAPE02633,45.88869,10.846042,1092
SHAPE02637,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02637,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE02637,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE02637,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE02637,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE02637,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE02637,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE02637,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE02637,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE02637,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE02637,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE02637,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE02637,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE02637,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE02637,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE02637,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE02637,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE02637,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE02637,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE02637,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE02637,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE02637,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE02637,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE02637,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE02637,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE02637,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE02637,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE02637,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE02637,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE02637,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE02637,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE02637,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE02637,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE02637,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE02637,46.070442,11.114429,35
SHAPE02637,46.070534,11.114533,36
SHAPE02637,46.070587,11.114586,37
SHAPE02637,46.070816,11.114775,38
SHAPE02637,46.070873,11.114819,39
SHAPE02637,46.070972,11.114894,40
SHAPE02637,46.071163,11.115002,41
SHAPE02637,46.071274,11.115066,42
SHAPE02637,46.07133,11.115083,43
SHAPE02637,46.071384,11.1151,44
SHAPE02637,46.071457,11.115118,45
SHAPE02637,46.071556,11.115145,46
SHAPE02637,46.07168,11.11518,47
SHAPE02637,46.07181,11.115226,48
SHAPE02637,46.072243,11.115366,49
SHAPE02637,46.072517,11.115443,50
SHAPE02637,46.072796,11.115505,51
SHAPE02637,46.07311,11.115557,52
SHAPE02637,46.07335,11.115588,53
SHAPE02637,46.073544,11.115603,54
SHAPE02637,46.073616,11.115605,55
SHAPE02637,46.07382,11.115615,56
SHAPE02637,46.074062,11.11561,57
SHAPE02637,46.074104,11.115607,58
SHAPE02637,46.074482,11.115588,59
SHAPE02637,46.07487,11.115533,60
SHAPE02637,46.07499,11.115507,61
SHAPE02637,46.075665,11.115315,62
SHAPE02637,46.07616,11.115151,63
SHAPE02637,46.07667,11.114935,64
SHAPE02637,46.07672,11.114909,65
SHAPE02637,46.0769,11.114826,66
SHAPE02637,46.07716,11.114659,67
SHAPE02637,46.077168,11.114655,68
SHAPE02637,46.077198,11.11464,69
SHAPE02637,46.077213,11.114697,70
SHAPE02637,46.07723,11.11474,71
SHAPE02637,46.07751,11.115642,72
SHAPE02637,46.07753,11.115709,73
SHAPE02637,46.07755,11.115767,74
SHAPE02637,46.077568,11.115823,75
SHAPE02637,46.07754,11.115841,76
SHAPE02637,46.077522,11.115867,77
SHAPE02637,46.077507,11.115899,78
SHAPE02637,46.0775,11.115936,79
SHAPE02637,46.0775,11.115975,80
SHAPE02637,46.077503,11.116014,81
SHAPE02637,46.077515,11.116048,82
SHAPE02637,46.077534,11.116077,83
SHAPE02637,46.077553,11.116099,84
SHAPE02637,46.07758,11.116112,85
SHAPE02637,46.077606,11.116116,86
SHAPE02637,46.077633,11.116109,87
SHAPE02637,46.077656,11.116094,88
SHAPE02637,46.077675,11.116071,89
SHAPE02637,46.077694,11.116041,90
SHAPE02637,46.077724,11.116067,91
SHAPE02637,46.077774,11.116107,92
SHAPE02637,46.07779,11.116121,93
SHAPE02637,46.07786,11.116176,94
SHAPE02637,46.078194,11.116357,95
SHAPE02637,46.07826,11.116391,96
SHAPE02637,46.07877,11.116673,97
SHAPE02637,46.07894,11.116767,98
SHAPE02637,46.07916,11.116887,99
SHAPE02637,46.07922,11.11692,100
SHAPE02637,46.07957,11.117114,101
SHAPE02637,46.079678,11.117187,102
SHAPE02637,46.07972,11.117241,103
SHAPE02637,46.07971,11.117318,104
SHAPE02637,46.079723,11.117383,105
SHAPE02637,46.07976,11.117428,106
SHAPE02637,46.079796,11.11744,107
SHAPE02637,46.079826,11.117436,108
SHAPE02637,46.079872,11.117396,109
SHAPE02637,46.079887,11.11736,110
SHAPE02637,46.079964,11.117326,111
SHAPE02637,46.08008,11.11722,112
SHAPE02637,46.081043,11.116422,113
SHAPE02637,46.081215,11.116284,114
SHAPE02637,46.081726,11.115849,115
SHAPE02637,46.082203,11.115442,116
SHAPE02637,46.082275,11.115376,117
SHAPE02637,46.08239,11.115281,118
SHAPE02637,46.082855,11.114891,119
SHAPE02637,46.083187,11.114606,120
SHAPE02637,46.083286,11.114584,121
SHAPE02637,46.08336,11.114559,122
SHAPE02637,46.08344,11.114555,123
SHAPE02637,46.08352,11.114573,124
SHAPE02637,46.083614,11.114595,125
SHAPE02637,46.083725,11.114651,126
SHAPE02637,46.08379,11.114667,127
SHAPE02637,46.083855,11.114684,128
SHAPE02637,46.08398,11.114737,129
SHAPE02637,46.084053,11.114791,130
SHAPE02637,46.084087,11.114824,131
SHAPE02637,46.084167,11.114934,132
SHAPE02637,46.084328,11.115219,133
SHAPE02637,46.084846,11.116681,134
SHAPE02637,46.08508,11.117305,135
SHAPE02637,46.08534,11.118069,136
SHAPE02637,46.08537,11.118341,137
SHAPE02637,46.08537,11.118469,138
SHAPE02637,46.085354,11.118606,139
SHAPE02637,46.08533,11.118658,140
SHAPE02637,46.085316,11.118715,141
SHAPE02637,46.085304,11.118811,142
SHAPE02637,46.08531,11.118907,143
SHAPE02637,46.08534,11.118998,144
SHAPE02637,46.085377,11.119075,145
SHAPE02637,46.08543,11.119133,146
SHAPE02637,46.085495,11.119169,147
SHAPE02637,46.08555,11.119181,148
SHAPE02637,46.085606,11.119174,149
SHAPE02637,46.08566,11.11915,150
SHAPE02637,46.085705,11.119109,151
SHAPE02637,46.085747,11.119055,152
SHAPE02637,46.085785,11.118969,153
SHAPE02637,46.085804,11.118871,154
SHAPE02637,46.08589,11.118748,155
SHAPE02637,46.085953,11.118693,156
SHAPE02637,46.086018,11.118656,157
SHAPE02637,46.087536,11.117782,158
SHAPE02637,46.087826,11.117617,159
SHAPE02637,46.088173,11.117432,160
SHAPE02637,46.08824,11.117393,161
SHAPE02637,46.08869,11.117124,162
SHAPE02637,46.089413,11.116702,163
SHAPE02637,46.089764,11.116507,164
SHAPE02637,46.089848,11.11646,165
SHAPE02637,46.090126,11.116306,166
SHAPE02637,46.090496,11.116096,167
SHAPE02637,46.09084,11.115881,168
SHAPE02637,46.09095,11.115817,169
SHAPE02637,46.09108,11.115742,170
SHAPE02637,46.091297,11.115616,171
SHAPE02637,46.091297,11.115616,172
SHAPE02637,46.09181,11.115317,173
SHAPE02637,46.09186,11.115286,174
SHAPE02637,46.091904,11.115262,175
SHAPE02637,46.09201,11.1152,176
SHAPE02637,46.092236,11.115068,177
SHAPE02637,46.092335,11.115063,178
SHAPE02637,46.09246,11.115094,179
SHAPE02637,46.09251,11.115169,180
SHAPE02637,46.092598,11.11521,181
SHAPE02637,46.092674,11.115215,182
SHAPE02637,46.09277,11.115183,183
SHAPE02637,46.092854,11.115134,184
SHAPE02637,46.092922,11.115078,185
SHAPE02637,46.092983,11.115019,186
SHAPE02637,46.09302,11.114956,187
SHAPE02637,46.093044,11.114893,188
SHAPE02637,46.093056,11.114829,189
SHAPE02637,46.093063,11.114766,190
SHAPE02637,46.093052,11.114684,191
SHAPE02637,46.09307,11.114619,192
SHAPE02637,46.093113,11.114566,193
SHAPE02637,46.093624,11.114296,194
SHAPE02637,46.094444,11.113814,195
SHAPE02637,46.095512,11.113212,196
SHAPE02637,46.096245,11.112868,197
SHAPE02637,46.097,11.1126,198
SHAPE02637,46.098534,11.112082,199
SHAPE02637,46.099365,11.111808,200
SHAPE02637,46.099735,11.111674,201
SHAPE02637,46.100216,11.111511,202
SHAPE02637,46.100662,11.111362,203
SHAPE02637,46.100746,11.111334,204
SHAPE02637,46.101032,11.111236,205
SHAPE02637,46.101795,11.110973,206
SHAPE02637,46.102993,11.11056,207
SHAPE02637,46.103165,11.110501,208
SHAPE02637,46.10366,11.110331,209
SHAPE02637,46.103916,11.110242,210
SHAPE02637,46.104294,11.110111,211
SHAPE02637,46.10464,11.109991,212
SHAPE02637,46.104862,11.109991,213
SHAPE02637,46.105076,11.110028,214
SHAPE02637,46.10526,11.110133,215
SHAPE02637,46.105404,11.110213,216
SHAPE02637,46.10536,11.110118,217
SHAPE02637,46.10535,11.109921,218
SHAPE02637,46.10539,11.109817,219
SHAPE02637,46.10546,11.109721,220
SHAPE02637,46.108536,11.108676,221
SHAPE02637,46.108536,11.108676,222
SHAPE02637,46.10929,11.108419,223
SHAPE02637,46.11212,11.107452,224
SHAPE02637,46.112885,11.107186,225
SHAPE02637,46.113605,11.106946,226
SHAPE02637,46.113674,11.106964,227
SHAPE02637,46.113754,11.107038,228
SHAPE02637,46.113792,11.107084,229
SHAPE02637,46.113842,11.107129,230
SHAPE02637,46.113903,11.107166,231
SHAPE02637,46.113976,11.107192,232
SHAPE02637,46.114048,11.107198,233
SHAPE02637,46.114098,11.107195,234
SHAPE02637,46.11416,11.107182,235
SHAPE02637,46.11421,11.107171,236
SHAPE02637,46.114258,11.107148,237
SHAPE02637,46.114315,11.1071,238
SHAPE02637,46.114372,11.107031,239
SHAPE02637,46.11442,11.106931,240
SHAPE02637,46.114437,11.106845,241
SHAPE02637,46.11445,11.106788,242
SHAPE02637,46.11451,11.106695,243
SHAPE02637,46.114563,11.106638,244
SHAPE02637,46.114864,11.106541,245
SHAPE02637,46.11566,11.106449,246
SHAPE02637,46.1162,11.106388,247
SHAPE02637,46.11627,11.10638,248
SHAPE02637,46.11653,11.106353,249
SHAPE02637,46.116646,11.106337,250
SHAPE02637,46.118214,11.106156,251
SHAPE02637,46.118404,11.106132,252
SHAPE02637,46.118458,11.106126,253
SHAPE02637,46.11852,11.106118,254
SHAPE02637,46.118618,11.106109,255
SHAPE02637,46.11945,11.10603,256
SHAPE02637,46.119583,11.106018,257
SHAPE02637,46.119946,11.106006,258
SHAPE02637,46.120308,11.106027,259
SHAPE02637,46.120895,11.106186,260
SHAPE02637,46.1211,11.106237,261
SHAPE02637,46.122734,11.106743,262
SHAPE02637,46.123226,11.106892,263
SHAPE02637,46.12502,11.107435,264
SHAPE02637,46.12548,11.107617,265
SHAPE02637,46.125637,11.107681,266
SHAPE02637,46.125755,11.107731,267
SHAPE02637,46.126015,11.107835,268
SHAPE02637,46.1267,11.108162,269
SHAPE02637,46.127705,11.108799,270
SHAPE02637,46.128227,11.109131,271
SHAPE02637,46.128826,11.109511,272
SHAPE02637,46.12894,11.109585,273
SHAPE02637,46.12944,11.109814,274
SHAPE02637,46.130188,11.110075,275
SHAPE02637,46.13103,11.11037,276
SHAPE02637,46.13145,11.110527,277
SHAPE02637,46.132362,11.110868,278
SHAPE02637,46.132843,11.111049,279
SHAPE02637,46.13365,11.111068,280
SHAPE02637,46.134033,11.11106,281
SHAPE02637,46.134117,11.111044,282
SHAPE02637,46.13425,11.111017,283
SHAPE02637,46.13455,11.110919,284
SHAPE02637,46.134792,11.110787,285
SHAPE02637,46.134823,11.110775,286
SHAPE02637,46.134876,11.11075,287
SHAPE02637,46.135853,11.110266,288
SHAPE02637,46.135914,11.110237,289
SHAPE02637,46.13599,11.110202,290
SHAPE02637,46.13693,11.109735,291
SHAPE02637,46.137634,11.109385,292
SHAPE02637,46.137737,11.109324,293
SHAPE02637,46.13786,11.109261,294
SHAPE02637,46.137936,11.109222,295
SHAPE02637,46.137966,11.109228,296
SHAPE02637,46.137997,11.109219,297
SHAPE02637,46.138027,11.109196,298
SHAPE02637,46.138046,11.109162,299
SHAPE02637,46.13811,11.109129,300
SHAPE02637,46.138184,11.10911,301
SHAPE02637,46.138256,11.109079,302
SHAPE02637,46.1383,11.109058,303
SHAPE02637,46.138348,11.109036,304
SHAPE02637,46.138348,11.109036,305
SHAPE02637,46.138702,11.108876,306
SHAPE02637,46.138786,11.108837,307
SHAPE02637,46.138905,11.108781,308
SHAPE02637,46.139248,11.108622,309
SHAPE02637,46.1396,11.108462,310
SHAPE02637,46.13982,11.108335,311
SHAPE02637,46.139973,11.108248,312
SHAPE02637,46.140312,11.108015,313
SHAPE02637,46.140575,11.107749,314
SHAPE02637,46.1407,11.107591,315
SHAPE02637,46.140812,11.107411,316
SHAPE02637,46.140884,11.107278,317
SHAPE02637,46.140953,11.10714,318
SHAPE02637,46.140987,11.107063,319
SHAPE02637,46.141026,11.106977,320
SHAPE02637,46.141064,11.106894,321
SHAPE02637,46.14125,11.106438,322
SHAPE02637,46.14136,11.106147,323
SHAPE02637,46.141575,11.105628,324
SHAPE02637,46.1418,11.10507,325
SHAPE02637,46.141865,11.104945,326
SHAPE02637,46.141888,11.104884,327
SHAPE02637,46.14193,11.104769,328
SHAPE02637,46.14196,11.104734,329
SHAPE02637,46.14199,11.104695,330
SHAPE02637,46.14203,11.10466,331
SHAPE02637,46.142086,11.104628,332
SHAPE02637,46.142124,11.10461,333
SHAPE02637,46.142155,11.104597,334
SHAPE02637,46.14218,11.104584,335
SHAPE02637,46.142204,11.104557,336
SHAPE02637,46.142223,11.104523,337
SHAPE02637,46.14223,11.104475,338
SHAPE02637,46.14223,11.104426,339
SHAPE02637,46.142227,11.104384,340
SHAPE02637,46.142212,11.10434,341
SHAPE02637,46.14223,11.104152,342
SHAPE02637,46.142258,11.10397,343
SHAPE02637,46.14239,11.103585,344
SHAPE02637,46.14261,11.103076,345
SHAPE02637,46.14281,11.102581,346
SHAPE02637,46.143284,11.101423,347
SHAPE02637,46.143394,11.101161,348
SHAPE02637,46.143513,11.100915,349
SHAPE02637,46.14369,11.10059,350
SHAPE02637,46.143875,11.100329,351
SHAPE02637,46.143925,11.100261,352
SHAPE02637,46.14407,11.100071,353
SHAPE02637,46.144176,11.09995,354
SHAPE02637,46.144295,11.099856,355
SHAPE02637,46.144394,11.099864,356
SHAPE02637,46.144474,11.099813,357
SHAPE02637,46.144505,11.099792,358
SHAPE02637,46.144646,11.099679,359
SHAPE02637,46.144817,11.099658,360
SHAPE02637,46.145058,11.09969,361
SHAPE02637,46.145557,11.099642,362
SHAPE02637,46.14659,11.099601,363
SHAPE02637,46.14715,11.099574,364
SHAPE02637,46.147484,11.099606,365
SHAPE02637,46.14751,11.099608,366
SHAPE02637,46.147697,11.099626,367
SHAPE02637,46.148376,11.099767,368
SHAPE02637,46.14971,11.100216,369
SHAPE02637,46.15004,11.100327,370
SHAPE02637,46.150078,11.10035,371
SHAPE02637,46.15031,11.100493,372
SHAPE02637,46.150505,11.100683,373
SHAPE02637,46.150486,11.100749,374
SHAPE02637,46.150486,11.100819,375
SHAPE02637,46.150505,11.100884,376
SHAPE02637,46.15053,11.100939,377
SHAPE02637,46.150574,11.100976,378
SHAPE02637,46.15062,11.100991,379
SHAPE02637,46.15067,11.100984,380
SHAPE02637,46.15071,11.100954,381
SHAPE02637,46.150745,11.100905,382
SHAPE02637,46.15077,11.100842,383
SHAPE02637,46.15111,11.100895,384
SHAPE02637,46.15151,11.101053,385
SHAPE02637,46.15183,11.101151,386
SHAPE02637,46.15224,11.101323,387
SHAPE02637,46.152725,11.101576,388
SHAPE02637,46.15421,11.102348,389
SHAPE02637,46.154594,11.102597,390
SHAPE02637,46.154915,11.102847,391
SHAPE02637,46.15521,11.103121,392
SHAPE02637,46.155933,11.103805,393
SHAPE02637,46.159386,11.106992,394
SHAPE02637,46.16199,11.109498,395
SHAPE02637,46.162426,11.109957,396
SHAPE02637,46.162697,11.110243,397
SHAPE02637,46.16329,11.110883,398
SHAPE02637,46.163876,11.111474,399
SHAPE02637,46.164215,11.111723,400
SHAPE02637,46.164555,11.111929,401
SHAPE02637,46.164825,11.112078,402
SHAPE02637,46.16467,11.112205,403
SHAPE02637,46.164623,11.112277,404
SHAPE02637,46.164623,11.112277,405
SHAPE02637,46.16467,11.112205,406
SHAPE02637,46.164825,11.112078,407
SHAPE02637,46.166206,11.112845,408
SHAPE02637,46.166378,11.11298,409
SHAPE02637,46.166622,11.113184,410
SHAPE02637,46.166733,11.113315,411
SHAPE02637,46.166817,11.113463,412
SHAPE02637,46.166958,11.113694,413
SHAPE02637,46.167072,11.113875,414
SHAPE02637,46.167477,11.114499,415
SHAPE02637,46.16781,11.115011,416
SHAPE02637,46.168053,11.115387,417
SHAPE02637,46.168274,11.115726,418
SHAPE02637,46.16898,11.11657,419
SHAPE02637,46.169113,11.116735,420
SHAPE02637,46.169712,11.117352,421
SHAPE02637,46.16979,11.117432,422
SHAPE02637,46.170055,11.117703,423
SHAPE02637,46.170593,11.1182,424
SHAPE02637,46.171745,11.119262,425
SHAPE02637,46.172756,11.120057,426
SHAPE02637,46.17316,11.120359,427
SHAPE02637,46.173862,11.12063,428
SHAPE02637,46.174103,11.120765,429
SHAPE02637,46.174324,11.121012,430
SHAPE02637,46.17455,11.121433,431
SHAPE02637,46.1747,11.121758,432
SHAPE02637,46.174747,11.121862,433
SHAPE02637,46.1748,11.122081,434
SHAPE02637,46.174797,11.122115,435
SHAPE02637,46.174805,11.122149,436
SHAPE02637,46.174816,11.122179,437
SHAPE02637,46.174835,11.122201,438
SHAPE02637,46.17486,11.122213,439
SHAPE02637,46.174732,11.122216,440
SHAPE02637,46.174732,11.122216,441
SHAPE02637,46.174675,11.122217,442
SHAPE02637,46.174274,11.12205,443
SHAPE02637,46.1742,11.122014,444
SHAPE02637,46.1741,11.121991,445
SHAPE02637,46.17401,11.122069,446
SHAPE02637,46.17401,11.122176,447
SHAPE02637,46.17408,11.122388,448
SHAPE02637,46.174404,11.122815,449
SHAPE02637,46.1746,11.123028,450
SHAPE02637,46.174778,11.123219,451
SHAPE02637,46.174828,11.123305,452
SHAPE02637,46.174828,11.123399,453
SHAPE02637,46.175224,11.12343,454
SHAPE02637,46.175373,11.123347,455
SHAPE02637,46.17563,11.123201,456
SHAPE02637,46.17574,11.123171,457
SHAPE02637,46.176056,11.122954,458
SHAPE02637,46.176395,11.122753,459
SHAPE02637,46.176468,11.122729,460
SHAPE02637,46.176575,11.122714,461
SHAPE02637,46.17668,11.122737,462
SHAPE02637,46.176807,11.122748,463
SHAPE02637,46.176865,11.122725,464
SHAPE02637,46.176884,11.122687,465
SHAPE02637,46.17707,11.122684,466
SHAPE02637,46.177258,11.122635,467
SHAPE02637,46.177452,11.122533,468
SHAPE02637,46.177635,11.122419,469
SHAPE02637,46.178215,11.122066,470
SHAPE02637,46.178795,11.121718,471
SHAPE02637,46.17921,11.12155,472
SHAPE02637,46.179607,11.121496,473
SHAPE02637,46.17999,11.121529,474
SHAPE02637,46.18035,11.121654,475
SHAPE02637,46.180866,11.121908,476
SHAPE02637,46.181496,11.122234,477
SHAPE02637,46.182053,11.122565,478
SHAPE02637,46.182156,11.122626,479
SHAPE02637,46.182156,11.122626,480
SHAPE02637,46.18327,11.123288,481
SHAPE02637,46.185024,11.124393,482
SHAPE02637,46.185368,11.124649,483
SHAPE02637,46.185772,11.124956,484
SHAPE02637,46.186337,11.125465,485
SHAPE02637,46.18696,11.126037,486
SHAPE02637,46.18722,11.126282,487
SHAPE02637,46.18752,11.126554,488
SHAPE02637,46.187714,11.126741,489
SHAPE02637,46.188065,11.12709,490
SHAPE02637,46.189045,11.127996,491
SHAPE02637,46.189445,11.128366,492
SHAPE02637,46.18994,11.128817,493
SHAPE02637,46.19074,11.129552,494
SHAPE02637,46.190964,11.129758,495
SHAPE02637,46.191086,11.129872,496
SHAPE02637,46.192135,11.130842,497
SHAPE02637,46.192417,11.131099,498
SHAPE02637,46.192535,11.131208,499
SHAPE02637,46.19307,11.131689,500
SHAPE02637,46.193104,11.131774,501
SHAPE02637,46.193287,11.132009,502
SHAPE02637,46.193462,11.132323,503
SHAPE02637,46.193455,11.132529,504
SHAPE02637,46.193466,11.132605,505
SHAPE02637,46.193436,11.132637,506
SHAPE02637,46.19342,11.132673,507
SHAPE02637,46.193417,11.132748,508
SHAPE02637,46.19343,11.132795,509
SHAPE02637,46.19346,11.132831,510
SHAPE02637,46.193493,11.132847,511
SHAPE02637,46.193527,11.132842,512
SHAPE02637,46.19356,11.132815,513
SHAPE02637,46.19358,11.132771,514
SHAPE02637,46.19359,11.132719,515
SHAPE02637,46.193584,11.132688,516
SHAPE02637,46.193573,11.132648,517
SHAPE02637,46.19355,11.132616,518
SHAPE02637,46.193565,11.132548,519
SHAPE02637,46.193577,11.132497,520
SHAPE02640,46.078438,11.000154,1
SHAPE02640,46.07851,10.999848,2
SHAPE02640,46.07839,10.9997,3
SHAPE02640,46.077923,10.999119,4
SHAPE02640,46.077824,10.999004,5
SHAPE02640,46.07758,10.998723,6
SHAPE02640,46.07752,10.998647,7
SHAPE02640,46.07738,10.998486,8
SHAPE02640,46.076965,10.998014,9
SHAPE02640,46.07677,10.997803,10
SHAPE02640,46.07652,10.997528,11
SHAPE02640,46.076504,10.997511,12
SHAPE02640,46.076378,10.997366,13
SHAPE02640,46.07601,10.996939,14
SHAPE02640,46.07601,10.996939,15
SHAPE02640,46.07597,10.996891,16
SHAPE02640,46.075947,10.996863,17
SHAPE02640,46.075882,10.996716,18
SHAPE02640,46.075947,10.996591,19
SHAPE02640,46.076046,10.996536,20
SHAPE02640,46.075813,10.996358,21
SHAPE02640,46.075493,10.996105,22
SHAPE02640,46.07502,10.995729,23
SHAPE02640,46.075,10.995713,24
SHAPE02640,46.074932,10.995657,25
SHAPE02640,46.074806,10.99556,26
SHAPE02640,46.074768,10.995529,27
SHAPE02640,46.074432,10.995296,28
SHAPE02640,46.07435,10.995237,29
SHAPE02640,46.074142,10.995018,30
SHAPE02640,46.07302,10.994167,31
SHAPE02640,46.072933,10.994132,32
SHAPE02640,46.072838,10.994123,33
SHAPE02640,46.07275,10.994148,34
SHAPE02640,46.072456,10.99436,35
SHAPE02640,46.072212,10.994538,36
SHAPE02640,46.072136,10.994586,37
SHAPE02640,46.07199,10.994685,38
SHAPE02640,46.071796,10.994683,39
SHAPE02640,46.071568,10.994681,40
SHAPE02640,46.071568,10.994681,41
SHAPE02640,46.069992,10.99467,42
SHAPE02640,46.069622,10.994668,43
SHAPE02640,46.068573,10.994637,44
SHAPE02640,46.066402,10.994144,45
SHAPE02640,46.06547,10.993685,46
SHAPE02640,46.06294,10.993139,47
SHAPE02640,46.06199,10.992994,48
SHAPE02640,46.061104,10.992607,49
SHAPE02640,46.060516,10.992436,50
SHAPE02640,46.060284,10.992394,51
SHAPE02640,46.060284,10.992394,52
SHAPE02640,46.059975,10.992339,53
SHAPE02640,46.059887,10.992308,54
SHAPE02640,46.0597,10.99218,55
SHAPE02640,46.059628,10.99206,56
SHAPE02640,46.059586,10.991925,57
SHAPE02640,46.05951,10.99209,58
SHAPE02640,46.059425,10.992176,59
SHAPE02640,46.05928,10.992215,60
SHAPE02640,46.058933,10.992166,61
SHAPE02640,46.05873,10.992148,62
SHAPE02640,46.058372,10.992154,63
SHAPE02640,46.05795,10.992045,64
SHAPE02640,46.057545,10.991982,65
SHAPE02640,46.057358,10.991931,66
SHAPE02640,46.05721,10.991847,67
SHAPE02640,46.05715,10.9918,68
SHAPE02640,46.05708,10.99172,69
SHAPE02640,46.056927,10.991542,70
SHAPE02640,46.05554,10.989772,71
SHAPE02640,46.054703,10.989007,72
SHAPE02640,46.05418,10.988525,73
SHAPE02640,46.053837,10.988188,74
SHAPE02640,46.05362,10.987865,75
SHAPE02640,46.053417,10.987559,76
SHAPE02640,46.05323,10.987298,77
SHAPE02640,46.052998,10.98706,78
SHAPE02640,46.052773,10.986872,79
SHAPE02640,46.05249,10.986696,80
SHAPE02640,46.051853,10.986303,81
SHAPE02640,46.051243,10.985963,82
SHAPE02640,46.051094,10.985826,83
SHAPE02640,46.05097,10.985675,84
SHAPE02640,46.05047,10.98485,85
SHAPE02640,46.050323,10.984637,86
SHAPE02640,46.050255,10.984564,87
SHAPE02640,46.050163,10.984482,88
SHAPE02640,46.049984,10.984368,89
SHAPE02640,46.049892,10.984311,90
SHAPE02640,46.049324,10.98408,91
SHAPE02640,46.04898,10.98394,92
SHAPE02640,46.048737,10.983841,93
SHAPE02640,46.04848,10.983733,94
SHAPE02640,46.048393,10.98369,95
SHAPE02640,46.0483,10.98362,96
SHAPE02640,46.048054,10.98329,97
SHAPE02640,46.047985,10.983188,98
SHAPE02640,46.047935,10.983136,99
SHAPE02640,46.047897,10.983095,100
SHAPE02640,46.04771,10.982884,101
SHAPE02640,46.04749,10.982661,102
SHAPE02640,46.047325,10.982493,103
SHAPE02640,46.047066,10.982248,104
SHAPE02640,46.046932,10.982161,105
SHAPE02640,46.046677,10.982046,106
SHAPE02640,46.046223,10.981853,107
SHAPE02640,46.046124,10.981822,108
SHAPE02640,46.04605,10.981835,109
SHAPE02640,46.045994,10.981865,110
SHAPE02640,46.045902,10.981972,111
SHAPE02640,46.045837,10.982178,112
SHAPE02640,46.045788,10.98242,113
SHAPE02640,46.045746,10.982523,114
SHAPE02640,46.045616,10.982829,115
SHAPE02640,46.045616,10.982829,116
SHAPE02640,46.04559,10.982887,117
SHAPE02640,46.045544,10.982999,118
SHAPE02640,46.0455,10.983065,119
SHAPE02640,46.04545,10.983137,120
SHAPE02640,46.04535,10.983187,121
SHAPE02640,46.045128,10.983222,122
SHAPE02640,46.044994,10.983229,123
SHAPE02640,46.04494,10.983233,124
SHAPE02640,46.044884,10.983237,125
SHAPE02640,46.04471,10.983254,126
SHAPE02640,46.044613,10.983316,127
SHAPE02640,46.04454,10.983388,128
SHAPE02640,46.044422,10.983579,129
SHAPE02640,46.044357,10.983702,130
SHAPE02640,46.04428,10.983807,131
SHAPE02640,46.04421,10.983875,132
SHAPE02640,46.044125,10.98393,133
SHAPE02640,46.043983,10.98398,134
SHAPE02640,46.043854,10.983958,135
SHAPE02640,46.043304,10.983806,136
SHAPE02640,46.043118,10.983678,137
SHAPE02640,46.042885,10.983506,138
SHAPE02640,46.042637,10.983291,139
SHAPE02640,46.042458,10.983134,140
SHAPE02640,46.041878,10.982682,141
SHAPE02640,46.041595,10.982462,142
SHAPE02640,46.041412,10.982367,143
SHAPE02640,46.041412,10.982367,144
SHAPE02640,46.04123,10.982272,145
SHAPE02640,46.04123,10.982272,146
SHAPE02640,46.039757,10.98151,147
SHAPE02640,46.03909,10.981244,148
SHAPE02640,46.03837,10.980986,149
SHAPE02640,46.03807,10.980872,150
SHAPE02640,46.037823,10.980805,151
SHAPE02640,46.03756,10.980776,152
SHAPE02640,46.03713,10.98081,153
SHAPE02640,46.036846,10.980905,154
SHAPE02640,46.036724,10.980946,155
SHAPE02640,46.03663,10.980979,156
SHAPE02640,46.03655,10.980958,157
SHAPE02640,46.036495,10.980944,158
SHAPE02640,46.03643,10.980903,159
SHAPE02640,46.036358,10.980828,160
SHAPE02640,46.036327,10.980796,161
SHAPE02640,46.036293,10.980779,162
SHAPE02640,46.036255,10.980779,163
SHAPE02640,46.03622,10.980796,164
SHAPE02640,46.036194,10.980827,165
SHAPE02640,46.03617,10.980871,166
SHAPE02640,46.03616,10.980922,167
SHAPE02640,46.03613,10.981004,168
SHAPE02640,46.036095,10.981069,169
SHAPE02640,46.036053,10.981131,170
SHAPE02640,46.03598,10.981205,171
SHAPE02640,46.035355,10.981424,172
SHAPE02640,46.035076,10.981508,173
SHAPE02640,46.03392,10.981355,174
SHAPE02640,46.03392,10.981355,175
SHAPE02640,46.033897,10.981352,176
SHAPE02640,46.03375,10.981327,177
SHAPE02640,46.030563,10.980817,178
SHAPE02640,46.029625,10.98072,179
SHAPE02640,46.029606,10.980718,180
SHAPE02640,46.02954,10.980716,181
SHAPE02640,46.028126,10.980781,182
SHAPE02640,46.027637,10.980805,183
SHAPE02640,46.026047,10.980886,184
SHAPE02640,46.025787,10.980935,185
SHAPE02640,46.02553,10.980996,186
SHAPE02640,46.02486,10.981217,187
SHAPE02640,46.02486,10.981217,188
SHAPE02640,46.02485,10.981221,189
SHAPE02640,46.024822,10.981234,190
SHAPE02640,46.024372,10.981431,191
SHAPE02640,46.024307,10.981398,192
SHAPE02640,46.02425,10.981334,193
SHAPE02640,46.02422,10.981284,194
SHAPE02640,46.024178,10.981251,195
SHAPE02640,46.02413,10.981236,196
SHAPE02640,46.024086,10.981243,197
SHAPE02640,46.024044,10.98127,198
SHAPE02640,46.02401,10.981315,199
SHAPE02640,46.023987,10.981373,200
SHAPE02640,46.023975,10.981438,201
SHAPE02640,46.023926,10.981546,202
SHAPE02640,46.023876,10.981626,203
SHAPE02640,46.02369,10.981709,204
SHAPE02640,46.02368,10.981791,205
SHAPE02640,46.023666,10.981997,206
SHAPE02640,46.023666,10.982184,207
SHAPE02640,46.023685,10.982386,208
SHAPE02640,46.023685,10.982511,209
SHAPE02640,46.023663,10.982893,210
SHAPE02640,46.02364,10.982991,211
SHAPE02640,46.023586,10.983181,212
SHAPE02640,46.02354,10.983395,213
SHAPE02640,46.02348,10.983364,214
SHAPE02640,46.02348,10.983364,215
SHAPE02640,46.02342,10.983334,216
SHAPE02640,46.023254,10.983277,217
SHAPE02640,46.022972,10.983178,218
SHAPE02640,46.022762,10.983072,219
SHAPE02640,46.022552,10.982966,220
SHAPE02640,46.02239,10.982886,221
SHAPE02640,46.022278,10.982848,222
SHAPE02640,46.021996,10.982814,223
SHAPE02640,46.021767,10.982799,224
SHAPE02640,46.021694,10.982787,225
SHAPE02640,46.021645,10.982766,226
SHAPE02640,46.021606,10.982651,227
SHAPE02640,46.021572,10.982564,228
SHAPE02640,46.02139,10.982572,229
SHAPE02640,46.0212,10.98255,230
SHAPE02640,46.020515,10.982194,231
SHAPE02640,46.020454,10.982161,232
SHAPE02640,46.02036,10.982108,233
SHAPE02640,46.02036,10.982108,234
SHAPE02640,46.019566,10.981682,235
SHAPE02640,46.01939,10.981673,236
SHAPE02640,46.019207,10.981664,237
SHAPE02640,46.018856,10.981688,238
SHAPE02640,46.01704,10.981819,239
SHAPE02640,46.016914,10.981834,240
SHAPE02640,46.016846,10.98185,241
SHAPE02640,46.016777,10.981865,242
SHAPE02640,46.01669,10.981853,243
SHAPE02640,46.016655,10.981833,244
SHAPE02640,46.016617,10.981828,245
SHAPE02640,46.01658,10.981839,246
SHAPE02640,46.016544,10.981867,247
SHAPE02640,46.016483,10.981889,248
SHAPE02640,46.01642,10.981898,249
SHAPE02640,46.016235,10.981879,250
SHAPE02640,46.01592,10.98189,251
SHAPE02640,46.01453,10.981981,252
SHAPE02640,46.01433,10.981995,253
SHAPE02640,46.01418,10.982006,254
SHAPE02640,46.013863,10.982028,255
SHAPE02640,46.012802,10.982105,256
SHAPE02640,46.01151,10.982118,257
SHAPE02640,46.010536,10.982082,258
SHAPE02640,46.00999,10.982062,259
SHAPE02640,46.00924,10.982033,260
SHAPE02640,46.00899,10.982006,261
SHAPE02640,46.008793,10.981957,262
SHAPE02640,46.008644,10.981897,263
SHAPE02640,46.008495,10.981826,264
SHAPE02640,46.008293,10.981695,265
SHAPE02640,46.008106,10.981544,266
SHAPE02640,46.007816,10.981298,267
SHAPE02640,46.007713,10.981213,268
SHAPE02640,46.007713,10.981213,269
SHAPE02640,46.007675,10.981182,270
SHAPE02640,46.007484,10.981015,271
SHAPE02640,46.007385,10.980938,272
SHAPE02640,46.007236,10.980822,273
SHAPE02640,46.00705,10.980711,274
SHAPE02640,46.006943,10.980662,275
SHAPE02640,46.006832,10.980619,276
SHAPE02640,46.006725,10.980596,277
SHAPE02640,46.00662,10.980575,278
SHAPE02640,46.006504,10.980565,279
SHAPE02640,46.00639,10.980563,280
SHAPE02640,46.006245,10.98058,281
SHAPE02640,46.0061,10.980614,282
SHAPE02640,46.005383,10.980807,283
SHAPE02640,46.005215,10.980855,284
SHAPE02640,46.005047,10.980885,285
SHAPE02640,46.00492,10.980891,286
SHAPE02640,46.0048,10.980883,287
SHAPE02640,46.004673,10.980865,288
SHAPE02640,46.00455,10.980839,289
SHAPE02640,46.004242,10.98076,290
SHAPE02640,46.003937,10.980669,291
SHAPE02640,46.00332,10.980429,292
SHAPE02640,46.0032,10.980382,293
SHAPE02640,46.0032,10.98043,294
SHAPE02640,46.0032,10.98043,295
SHAPE02640,46.0032,10.980382,296
SHAPE02640,46.003136,10.980358,297
SHAPE02640,46.002792,10.980234,298
SHAPE02640,46.00168,10.979835,299
SHAPE02640,46.00049,10.979115,300
SHAPE02640,46.000366,10.979039,301
SHAPE02640,46.00019,10.978932,302
SHAPE02640,45.999958,10.978783,303
SHAPE02640,45.999413,10.978421,304
SHAPE02640,45.998737,10.978007,305
SHAPE02640,45.99854,10.977898,306
SHAPE02640,45.99836,10.97781,307
SHAPE02640,45.99759,10.977468,308
SHAPE02640,45.99759,10.977468,309
SHAPE02640,45.99678,10.977112,310
SHAPE02640,45.996376,10.97694,311
SHAPE02640,45.996346,10.976926,312
SHAPE02640,45.996197,10.976855,313
SHAPE02640,45.993633,10.975721,314
SHAPE02640,45.99355,10.97569,315
SHAPE02640,45.993507,10.975665,316
SHAPE02640,45.993526,10.975474,317
SHAPE02640,45.99353,10.975347,318
SHAPE02640,45.993538,10.975116,319
SHAPE02640,45.993565,10.974874,320
SHAPE02640,45.993595,10.974668,321
SHAPE02640,45.993813,10.974118,322
SHAPE02640,45.99392,10.973932,323
SHAPE02640,45.99393,10.973816,324
SHAPE02640,45.993916,10.973701,325
SHAPE02640,45.993866,10.973555,326
SHAPE02640,45.993862,10.973346,327
SHAPE02640,45.993862,10.973346,328
SHAPE02640,45.993866,10.973555,329
SHAPE02640,45.993916,10.973701,330
SHAPE02640,45.99393,10.973816,331
SHAPE02640,45.99392,10.973932,332
SHAPE02640,45.993813,10.974118,333
SHAPE02640,45.993595,10.974668,334
SHAPE02640,45.993565,10.974874,335
SHAPE02640,45.993446,10.974954,336
SHAPE02640,45.99337,10.975046,337
SHAPE02640,45.993187,10.975242,338
SHAPE02640,45.993042,10.975349,339
SHAPE02640,45.992867,10.975483,340
SHAPE02640,45.992798,10.975538,341
SHAPE02640,45.9927,10.975541,342
SHAPE02640,45.99254,10.975583,343
SHAPE02640,45.99158,10.975834,344
SHAPE02640,45.990753,10.976027,345
SHAPE02640,45.990116,10.976215,346
SHAPE02640,45.986935,10.97772,347
SHAPE02640,45.98663,10.977835,348
SHAPE02640,45.986237,10.977862,349
SHAPE02640,45.985172,10.977884,350
SHAPE02640,45.985363,10.977165,351
SHAPE02640,45.985455,10.976825,352
SHAPE02640,45.985725,10.975924,353
SHAPE02640,45.985836,10.975925,354
SHAPE02640,45.985836,10.975925,355
SHAPE02640,45.985725,10.975924,356
SHAPE02640,45.985455,10.976825,357
SHAPE02640,45.985363,10.977165,358
SHAPE02640,45.985172,10.977884,359
SHAPE02640,45.98506,10.977887,360
SHAPE02640,45.98414,10.977907,361
SHAPE02640,45.98414,10.977907,362
SHAPE02640,45.981564,10.977964,363
SHAPE02640,45.98151,10.977964,364
SHAPE02640,45.98151,10.977964,365
SHAPE02640,45.979633,10.977971,366
SHAPE02640,45.97935,10.977911,367
SHAPE02640,45.979057,10.977797,368
SHAPE02640,45.97874,10.97758,369
SHAPE02640,45.978237,10.977062,370
SHAPE02640,45.978107,10.976931,371
SHAPE02640,45.978077,10.977138,372
SHAPE02640,45.978073,10.977371,373
SHAPE02640,45.978058,10.977663,374
SHAPE02640,45.97806,10.977711,375
SHAPE02640,45.97806,10.977711,376
SHAPE02640,45.97809,10.977972,377
SHAPE02640,45.97817,10.978441,378
SHAPE02640,45.978184,10.978503,379
SHAPE02640,45.978306,10.979079,380
SHAPE02640,45.978363,10.979354,381
SHAPE02640,45.978466,10.979829,382
SHAPE02640,45.97856,10.980203,383
SHAPE02640,45.97867,10.980479,384
SHAPE02640,45.9787,10.980568,385
SHAPE02640,45.978867,10.980924,386
SHAPE02640,45.97888,10.981024,387
SHAPE02640,45.9789,10.981109,388
SHAPE02640,45.978985,10.981202,389
SHAPE02640,45.978985,10.981202,390
SHAPE02640,45.9789,10.981109,391
SHAPE02640,45.97888,10.981024,392
SHAPE02640,45.978867,10.980924,393
SHAPE02640,45.9787,10.980568,394
SHAPE02640,45.97867,10.980479,395
SHAPE02640,45.97856,10.980203,396
SHAPE02640,45.978466,10.979829,397
SHAPE02640,45.978363,10.979354,398
SHAPE02640,45.978306,10.979079,399
SHAPE02640,45.978184,10.978503,400
SHAPE02640,45.97817,10.978441,401
SHAPE02640,45.97809,10.977972,402
SHAPE02640,45.97806,10.977711,403
SHAPE02640,45.978058,10.977663,404
SHAPE02640,45.978058,10.977663,405
SHAPE02640,45.978073,10.977371,406
SHAPE02640,45.97815,10.977166,407
SHAPE02640,45.978237,10.977062,408
SHAPE02640,45.978107,10.976931,409
SHAPE02640,45.977997,10.976817,410
SHAPE02640,45.97794,10.97675,411
SHAPE02640,45.97794,10.97675,412
SHAPE02640,45.977226,10.975945,413
SHAPE02640,45.977093,10.975822,414
SHAPE02640,45.977036,10.975777,415
SHAPE02640,45.976833,10.97561,416
SHAPE02640,45.97664,10.975459,417
SHAPE02640,45.97642,10.975331,418
SHAPE02640,45.97609,10.975207,419
SHAPE02640,45.97532,10.975036,420
SHAPE02640,45.97523,10.975012,421
SHAPE02640,45.97523,10.975012,422
SHAPE02640,45.974617,10.974854,423
SHAPE02640,45.973034,10.974363,424
SHAPE02640,45.97279,10.974234,425
SHAPE02640,45.97258,10.974092,426
SHAPE02640,45.972565,10.974077,427
SHAPE02640,45.972565,10.974077,428
SHAPE02640,45.972378,10.973895,429
SHAPE02640,45.972187,10.973641,430
SHAPE02640,45.971638,10.972743,431
SHAPE02640,45.97146,10.972451,432
SHAPE02640,45.97048,10.970844,433
SHAPE02640,45.969704,10.96929,434
SHAPE02640,45.969307,10.96858,435
SHAPE02640,45.969307,10.96858,436
SHAPE02640,45.968826,10.967715,437
SHAPE02640,45.9687,10.967475,438
SHAPE02640,45.968567,10.967252,439
SHAPE02640,45.968426,10.967035,440
SHAPE02640,45.968323,10.966887,441
SHAPE02640,45.96819,10.966732,442
SHAPE02640,45.96716,10.965792,443
SHAPE02640,45.966866,10.965528,444
SHAPE02640,45.966446,10.965155,445
SHAPE02640,45.966293,10.964949,446
SHAPE02640,45.966114,10.964628,447
SHAPE02640,45.966038,10.964446,448
SHAPE02640,45.965977,10.964234,449
SHAPE02640,45.965942,10.964093,450
SHAPE02640,45.965916,10.963934,451
SHAPE02640,45.965904,10.963835,452
SHAPE02640,45.96589,10.963558,453
SHAPE02640,45.96588,10.963428,454
SHAPE02640,45.96589,10.963308,455
SHAPE02640,45.965916,10.962983,456
SHAPE02640,45.965923,10.962827,457
SHAPE02640,45.96595,10.962346,458
SHAPE02640,45.965908,10.962318,459
SHAPE02640,45.96585,10.96228,460
SHAPE02640,45.96585,10.96228,461
SHAPE02640,45.965908,10.962318,462
SHAPE02640,45.96595,10.962346,463
SHAPE02640,45.965973,10.961954,464
SHAPE02640,45.966003,10.961575,465
SHAPE02640,45.966026,10.961389,466
SHAPE02640,45.96606,10.961196,467
SHAPE02640,45.966087,10.961047,468
SHAPE02640,45.966213,10.960567,469
SHAPE02640,45.966404,10.959813,470
SHAPE02640,45.966484,10.959431,471
SHAPE02640,45.966614,10.957881,472
SHAPE02640,45.96668,10.957137,473
SHAPE02640,45.9668,10.955812,474
SHAPE02640,45.96682,10.955531,475
SHAPE02640,45.96683,10.955271,476
SHAPE02640,45.966827,10.955174,477
SHAPE02640,45.966824,10.95508,478
SHAPE02640,45.966793,10.954823,479
SHAPE02640,45.9667,10.954295,480
SHAPE02640,45.966583,10.953607,481
SHAPE02640,45.966568,10.953514,482
SHAPE02640,45.966557,10.953418,483
SHAPE02640,45.966553,10.953318,484
SHAPE02640,45.966553,10.95322,485
SHAPE02640,45.96656,10.953068,486
SHAPE02640,45.966583,10.952913,487
SHAPE02640,45.966614,10.95279,488
SHAPE02640,45.966656,10.952668,489
SHAPE02640,45.96671,10.952539,490
SHAPE02640,45.966774,10.952421,491
SHAPE02640,45.966873,10.952279,492
SHAPE02640,45.966976,10.952168,493
SHAPE02640,45.967415,10.951835,494
SHAPE02640,45.967667,10.951634,495
SHAPE02640,45.96775,10.951535,496
SHAPE02640,45.96783,10.951422,497
SHAPE02640,45.967907,10.951268,498
SHAPE02640,45.967964,10.951109,499
SHAPE02640,45.968,10.950967,500
SHAPE02640,45.96802,10.950812,501
SHAPE02640,45.968033,10.950645,502
SHAPE02640,45.96803,10.95049,503
SHAPE02640,45.968018,10.950314,504
SHAPE02640,45.968006,10.95023,505
SHAPE02640,45.967976,10.950028,506
SHAPE02640,45.96795,10.94981,507
SHAPE02640,45.96794,10.949642,508
SHAPE02640,45.96795,10.949527,509
SHAPE02640,45.967964,10.949395,510
SHAPE02640,45.96798,10.949295,511
SHAPE02640,45.968037,10.949137,512
SHAPE02640,45.968094,10.949015,513
SHAPE02640,45.96816,10.948901,514
SHAPE02640,45.968224,10.948824,515
SHAPE02640,45.968296,10.948747,516
SHAPE02640,45.96837,10.948694,517
SHAPE02640,45.96844,10.948651,518
SHAPE02640,45.968525,10.948614,519
SHAPE02640,45.96862,10.948585,520
SHAPE02640,45.968716,10.948566,521
SHAPE02640,45.96879,10.948555,522
SHAPE02640,45.968826,10.948549,523
SHAPE02640,45.969013,10.948505,524
SHAPE02640,45.969067,10.948484,525
SHAPE02640,45.969128,10.948453,526
SHAPE02640,45.969177,10.948414,527
SHAPE02640,45.96923,10.948364,528
SHAPE02640,45.96925,10.948342,529
SHAPE02640,45.96927,10.948318,530
SHAPE02640,45.969307,10.948261,531
SHAPE02640,45.969387,10.948092,532
SHAPE02640,45.9695,10.947806,533
SHAPE02640,45.969578,10.94761,534
SHAPE02640,45.969578,10.94761,535
SHAPE02640,45.96958,10.947598,536
SHAPE02640,45.969616,10.947514,537
SHAPE02640,45.969715,10.947262,538
SHAPE02640,45.969917,10.946753,539
SHAPE02640,45.96998,10.946636,540
SHAPE02640,45.97005,10.946533,541
SHAPE02640,45.97011,10.946454,542
SHAPE02640,45.97015,10.946412,543
SHAPE02640,45.970173,10.946393,544
SHAPE02640,45.970192,10.946378,545
SHAPE02640,45.97029,10.946296,546
SHAPE02640,45.97037,10.946236,547
SHAPE02640,45.970547,10.946077,548
SHAPE02640,45.970577,10.94605,549
SHAPE02640,45.97075,10.945884,550
SHAPE02640,45.97085,10.945765,551
SHAPE02640,45.97095,10.94565,552
SHAPE02640,45.97109,10.945489,553
SHAPE02640,45.971096,10.945479,554
SHAPE02640,45.971153,10.945396,555
SHAPE02640,45.971203,10.945317,556
SHAPE02640,45.971226,10.945275,557
SHAPE02640,45.97124,10.945232,558
SHAPE02640,45.971256,10.945182,559
SHAPE02640,45.971264,10.945146,560
SHAPE02640,45.97127,10.945104,561
SHAPE02640,45.97128,10.945032,562
SHAPE02640,45.97128,10.944954,563
SHAPE02640,45.97127,10.944884,564
SHAPE02640,45.97126,10.944828,565
SHAPE02640,45.971214,10.944661,566
SHAPE02640,45.971176,10.944552,567
SHAPE02640,45.971172,10.944537,568
SHAPE02640,45.97117,10.944527,569
SHAPE02640,45.97115,10.944473,570
SHAPE02643,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE02643,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE02643,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE02643,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE02643,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE02643,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE02643,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE02643,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE02643,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE02643,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE02643,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE02643,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE02643,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE02643,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE02643,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE02643,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE02643,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE02643,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE02643,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE02643,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE02643,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE02643,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE02643,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE02643,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE02643,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE02643,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE02643,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE02643,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE02643,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE02643,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE02643,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE02643,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE02643,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE02643,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE02643,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE02643,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE02643,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE02643,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE02643,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE02643,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE02643,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE02643,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE02643,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE02643,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE02643,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE02643,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE02643,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE02643,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE02643,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE02643,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE02643,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE02643,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE02643,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE02643,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE02643,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE02643,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE02643,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE02643,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE02643,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE02643,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE02643,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE02643,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE02643,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE02643,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE02643,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE02643,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE02643,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE02643,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE02643,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE02643,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE02643,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE02643,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE02643,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE02643,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE02643,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE02643,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE02643,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE02643,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE02643,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE02643,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE02643,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE02643,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE02643,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE02643,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE02643,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE02643,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE02643,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE02643,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE02643,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE02643,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE02643,45.88657,11.039377,91
SHAPE02643,45.88651,11.039392,92
SHAPE02643,45.886513,11.039409,93
SHAPE02643,45.88652,11.039475,94
SHAPE02643,45.886555,11.039865,95
SHAPE02643,45.886597,11.040322,96
SHAPE02643,45.88631,11.040306,97
SHAPE02643,45.886215,11.040309,98
SHAPE02643,45.88601,11.040324,99
SHAPE02643,45.885918,11.040351,100
SHAPE02643,45.8857,11.040504,101
SHAPE02643,45.885628,11.040581,102
SHAPE02643,45.885563,11.040645,103
SHAPE02643,45.885334,11.040854,104
SHAPE02643,45.885284,11.040901,105
SHAPE02643,45.885227,11.040937,106
SHAPE02643,45.885048,11.041104,107
SHAPE02643,45.884747,11.041389,108
SHAPE02643,45.88448,11.041638,109
SHAPE02643,45.884247,11.041745,110
SHAPE02643,45.88423,11.041742,111
SHAPE02643,45.884212,11.041744,112
SHAPE02643,45.884197,11.04175,113
SHAPE02643,45.88418,11.041765,114
SHAPE02643,45.88416,11.041788,115
SHAPE02643,45.884144,11.041816,116
SHAPE02643,45.884136,11.041857,117
SHAPE02643,45.884136,11.041901,118
SHAPE02643,45.884144,11.041942,119
SHAPE02643,45.884163,11.041977,120
SHAPE02643,45.884186,11.042003,121
SHAPE02643,45.884216,11.042016,122
SHAPE02643,45.884247,11.042015,123
SHAPE02643,45.884323,11.042181,124
SHAPE02643,45.88466,11.042892,125
SHAPE02643,45.88466,11.042892,126
SHAPE02643,45.884747,11.043077,127
SHAPE02643,45.88484,11.043274,128
SHAPE02643,45.884666,11.043455,129
SHAPE02643,45.884495,11.043618,130
SHAPE02643,45.88444,11.043633,131
SHAPE02643,45.884365,11.04363,132
SHAPE02643,45.88429,11.043604,133
SHAPE02643,45.884224,11.043531,134
SHAPE02643,45.883915,11.043202,135
SHAPE02643,45.883827,11.043098,136
SHAPE02643,45.883717,11.042976,137
SHAPE02643,45.88368,11.042944,138
SHAPE02643,45.88363,11.042922,139
SHAPE02643,45.883575,11.04292,140
SHAPE02643,45.883533,11.042937,141
SHAPE02643,45.88348,11.042994,142
SHAPE02643,45.88344,11.043086,143
SHAPE02643,45.88343,11.043163,144
SHAPE02643,45.88344,11.043238,145
SHAPE02643,45.88349,11.043388,146
SHAPE02643,45.88356,11.043533,147
SHAPE02643,45.88356,11.043533,148
SHAPE02643,45.88406,11.044557,149
SHAPE02643,45.884075,11.044657,150
SHAPE02643,45.884064,11.044761,151
SHAPE02643,45.884056,11.044801,152
SHAPE02643,45.884033,11.044933,153
SHAPE02643,45.884026,11.045079,154
SHAPE02643,45.88404,11.045266,155
SHAPE02643,45.88418,11.045744,156
SHAPE02643,45.884346,11.046194,157
SHAPE02643,45.884487,11.046502,158
SHAPE02643,45.884487,11.046502,159
SHAPE02643,45.884525,11.04658,160
SHAPE02643,45.88466,11.046801,161
SHAPE02643,45.884777,11.047015,162
SHAPE02643,45.884933,11.047297,163
SHAPE02643,45.884964,11.047407,164
SHAPE02643,45.884956,11.047471,165
SHAPE02643,45.884914,11.047501,166
SHAPE02643,45.88486,11.047511,167
SHAPE02643,45.88481,11.047471,168
SHAPE02643,45.88451,11.047114,169
SHAPE02643,45.884247,11.046824,170
SHAPE02643,45.8836,11.046236,171
SHAPE02643,45.88356,11.046207,172
SHAPE02643,45.88352,11.046215,173
SHAPE02643,45.88349,11.046271,174
SHAPE02643,45.88349,11.046367,175
SHAPE02643,45.88364,11.046608,176
SHAPE02643,45.88379,11.046844,177
SHAPE02643,45.884007,11.047247,178
SHAPE02643,45.884174,11.047717,179
SHAPE02643,45.88457,11.04912,180
SHAPE02643,45.884644,11.049343,181
SHAPE02643,45.88464,11.04947,182
SHAPE02643,45.884594,11.049516,183
SHAPE02643,45.884533,11.04953,184
SHAPE02643,45.884468,11.049509,185
SHAPE02643,45.884438,11.049479,186
SHAPE02643,45.884365,11.049413,187
SHAPE02643,45.884365,11.049413,188
SHAPE02643,45.88435,11.0494,189
SHAPE02643,45.882957,11.047893,190
SHAPE02643,45.88287,11.04785,191
SHAPE02643,45.882797,11.047874,192
SHAPE02643,45.88277,11.047949,193
SHAPE02643,45.882774,11.048048,194
SHAPE02643,45.88282,11.048214,195
SHAPE02643,45.88291,11.048458,196
SHAPE02643,45.882996,11.048732,197
SHAPE02643,45.883068,11.048996,198
SHAPE02643,45.88309,11.04909,199
SHAPE02643,45.883232,11.049845,200
SHAPE02643,45.883347,11.050676,201
SHAPE02643,45.883396,11.051059,202
SHAPE02643,45.883396,11.051131,203
SHAPE02643,45.88339,11.051186,204
SHAPE02643,45.883408,11.051282,205
SHAPE02643,45.883408,11.051282,206
SHAPE02643,45.88339,11.051186,207
SHAPE02643,45.88335,11.051242,208
SHAPE02643,45.883297,11.051234,209
SHAPE02643,45.883255,11.051194,210
SHAPE02643,45.88317,11.050731,211
SHAPE02643,45.882843,11.050159,212
SHAPE02643,45.882378,11.049407,213
SHAPE02643,45.881493,11.048545,214
SHAPE02643,45.880486,11.047554,215
SHAPE02643,45.88039,11.047468,216
SHAPE02643,45.88033,11.047421,217
SHAPE02643,45.88028,11.047418,218
SHAPE02643,45.880226,11.047444,219
SHAPE02643,45.880215,11.047508,220
SHAPE02643,45.88024,11.047594,221
SHAPE02643,45.880302,11.047672,222
SHAPE02643,45.880432,11.047795,223
SHAPE02643,45.880596,11.047976,224
SHAPE02643,45.88073,11.048178,225
SHAPE02643,45.880848,11.048429,226
SHAPE02643,45.88092,11.048753,227
SHAPE02643,45.88094,11.0491,228
SHAPE02643,45.88091,11.049451,229
SHAPE02643,45.880836,11.049738,230
SHAPE02643,45.880733,11.050016,231
SHAPE02643,45.880642,11.050271,232
SHAPE02643,45.880535,11.050537,233
SHAPE02643,45.880314,11.050906,234
SHAPE02643,45.88023,11.051109,235
SHAPE02643,45.88023,11.051109,236
SHAPE02643,45.880154,11.05129,237
SHAPE02643,45.880093,11.051652,238
SHAPE02643,45.88009,11.051792,239
SHAPE02643,45.880104,11.051956,240
SHAPE02643,45.88012,11.052155,241
SHAPE02643,45.88015,11.05231,242
SHAPE02643,45.88019,11.052508,243
SHAPE02643,45.880264,11.052681,244
SHAPE02643,45.88064,11.053241,245
SHAPE02643,45.880688,11.053345,246
SHAPE02643,45.88071,11.053443,247
SHAPE02643,45.88072,11.053534,248
SHAPE02643,45.88072,11.053643,249
SHAPE02643,45.880688,11.053763,250
SHAPE02643,45.880646,11.053876,251
SHAPE02643,45.880493,11.054113,252
SHAPE02643,45.880363,11.054277,253
SHAPE02643,45.88027,11.05438,254
SHAPE02643,45.88016,11.054437,255
SHAPE02643,45.88006,11.054493,256
SHAPE02643,45.879955,11.054523,257
SHAPE02643,45.879856,11.054526,258
SHAPE02643,45.87955,11.054481,259
SHAPE02643,45.87904,11.054295,260
SHAPE02643,45.878544,11.054102,261
SHAPE02643,45.87818,11.054008,262
SHAPE02643,45.877865,11.054003,263
SHAPE02643,45.87765,11.054056,264
SHAPE02643,45.877544,11.054082,265
SHAPE02643,45.877472,11.054127,266
SHAPE02643,45.87744,11.054166,267
SHAPE02643,45.877403,11.054235,268
SHAPE02643,45.87737,11.054335,269
SHAPE02643,45.87736,11.054477,270
SHAPE02643,45.877415,11.054863,271
SHAPE02643,45.877464,11.055057,272
SHAPE02643,45.87763,11.05551,273
SHAPE02643,45.877674,11.055657,274
SHAPE02643,45.877697,11.055794,275
SHAPE02643,45.87768,11.055942,276
SHAPE02643,45.87763,11.056035,277
SHAPE02643,45.87755,11.05611,278
SHAPE02643,45.877415,11.056132,279
SHAPE02643,45.877277,11.056097,280
SHAPE02643,45.876842,11.055952,281
SHAPE02643,45.876743,11.055949,282
SHAPE02643,45.876663,11.055987,283
SHAPE02643,45.87658,11.056051,284
SHAPE02643,45.87652,11.056119,285
SHAPE02643,45.876472,11.05621,286
SHAPE02643,45.87643,11.056309,287
SHAPE02643,45.876404,11.056443,288
SHAPE02643,45.87638,11.056652,289
SHAPE02643,45.87636,11.056929,290
SHAPE02643,45.876335,11.05709,291
SHAPE02643,45.876293,11.057192,292
SHAPE02643,45.876255,11.057272,293
SHAPE02643,45.876205,11.057309,294
SHAPE02643,45.876087,11.057406,295
SHAPE02643,45.875607,11.057635,296
SHAPE02643,45.875088,11.057847,297
SHAPE02643,45.87388,11.058182,298
SHAPE02643,45.87388,11.058182,299
SHAPE02643,45.873306,11.05834,300
SHAPE02643,45.872837,11.058438,301
SHAPE02643,45.872612,11.05849,302
SHAPE02643,45.872383,11.058576,303
SHAPE02643,45.87086,11.059992,304
SHAPE02643,45.869488,11.060915,305
SHAPE02643,45.867683,11.061902,306
SHAPE02643,45.866867,11.062481,307
SHAPE02643,45.866062,11.062764,308
SHAPE02643,45.86555,11.062867,309
SHAPE02643,45.864925,11.062976,310
SHAPE02643,45.864292,11.062995,311
SHAPE02643,45.863674,11.063014,312
SHAPE02643,45.86304,11.063061,313
SHAPE02643,45.862724,11.063079,314
SHAPE02643,45.86241,11.06304,315
SHAPE02643,45.862045,11.062981,316
SHAPE02643,45.861664,11.062862,317
SHAPE02643,45.861393,11.062732,318
SHAPE02643,45.859188,11.061655,319
SHAPE02643,45.858807,11.061507,320
SHAPE02643,45.85857,11.061494,321
SHAPE02643,45.858345,11.061516,322
SHAPE02643,45.856503,11.061742,323
SHAPE02643,45.856327,11.061777,324
SHAPE02643,45.856213,11.061749,325
SHAPE02643,45.856083,11.061691,326
SHAPE02643,45.856018,11.061645,327
SHAPE02643,45.855972,11.061609,328
SHAPE02643,45.85599,11.061526,329
SHAPE02643,45.856033,11.061401,330
SHAPE02643,45.85608,11.061243,331
SHAPE02643,45.85597,11.06121,332
SHAPE02643,45.85597,11.06121,333
SHAPE02643,45.85608,11.061243,334
SHAPE02643,45.856087,11.061197,335
SHAPE02643,45.856106,11.061036,336
SHAPE02643,45.85614,11.060861,337
SHAPE02643,45.856148,11.06072,338
SHAPE02643,45.8561,11.060627,339
SHAPE02643,45.856014,11.060512,340
SHAPE02643,45.855976,11.060459,341
SHAPE02643,45.855766,11.060282,342
SHAPE02643,45.855564,11.060187,343
SHAPE02643,45.855446,11.060153,344
SHAPE02643,45.85477,11.059961,345
SHAPE02643,45.854042,11.059851,346
SHAPE02643,45.852848,11.059423,347
SHAPE02643,45.851654,11.059048,348
SHAPE02643,45.84998,11.058689,349
SHAPE02643,45.849754,11.058684,350
SHAPE02643,45.849667,11.058682,351
SHAPE02643,45.849438,11.058731,352
SHAPE02643,45.8492,11.058817,353
SHAPE02643,45.848938,11.058885,354
SHAPE02643,45.848686,11.058925,355
SHAPE02643,45.848427,11.058928,356
SHAPE02643,45.84824,11.058928,357
SHAPE02643,45.84807,11.058967,358
SHAPE02643,45.84792,11.059021,359
SHAPE02643,45.847244,11.059483,360
SHAPE02643,45.847065,11.059566,361
SHAPE02643,45.846916,11.059559,362
SHAPE02643,45.846806,11.059513,363
SHAPE02643,45.84637,11.059251,364
SHAPE02643,45.84611,11.059126,365
SHAPE02643,45.845943,11.059097,366
SHAPE02643,45.845753,11.059131,367
SHAPE02643,45.845066,11.059373,368
SHAPE02643,45.84484,11.059514,369
SHAPE02643,45.844704,11.059653,370
SHAPE02643,45.844574,11.059855,371
SHAPE02643,45.844444,11.060097,372
SHAPE02643,45.844284,11.060351,373
SHAPE02643,45.84423,11.060421,374
SHAPE02643,45.84409,11.060544,375
SHAPE02643,45.843903,11.060689,376
SHAPE02643,45.843548,11.060957,377
SHAPE02643,45.843254,11.061185,378
SHAPE02643,45.842957,11.061413,379
SHAPE02643,45.842747,11.061537,380
SHAPE02643,45.842644,11.061587,381
SHAPE02643,45.842564,11.061621,382
SHAPE02643,45.84212,11.061809,383
SHAPE02643,45.84207,11.061831,384
SHAPE02643,45.84207,11.061831,385
SHAPE02643,45.84163,11.062045,386
SHAPE02643,45.84108,11.062304,387
SHAPE02643,45.840965,11.062368,388
SHAPE02643,45.84086,11.062435,389
SHAPE02643,45.83997,11.063128,390
SHAPE02643,45.839893,11.063187,391
SHAPE02643,45.839718,11.063334,392
SHAPE02643,45.839508,11.063476,393
SHAPE02643,45.839287,11.063588,394
SHAPE02643,45.83911,11.063643,395
SHAPE02643,45.838596,11.063782,396
SHAPE02643,45.838234,11.063881,397
SHAPE02643,45.83805,11.063921,398
SHAPE02643,45.837875,11.063937,399
SHAPE02643,45.837624,11.06393,400
SHAPE02643,45.837364,11.063871,401
SHAPE02643,45.83577,11.063359,402
SHAPE02643,45.83554,11.063329,403
SHAPE02643,45.835346,11.063363,404
SHAPE02643,45.835197,11.063419,405
SHAPE02643,45.835033,11.063557,406
SHAPE02643,45.834827,11.063696,407
SHAPE02643,45.834602,11.063801,408
SHAPE02643,45.83446,11.063814,409
SHAPE02643,45.83429,11.063834,410
SHAPE02643,45.834103,11.063807,411
SHAPE02643,45.833725,11.063618,412
SHAPE02643,45.83351,11.063575,413
SHAPE02643,45.833366,11.063588,414
SHAPE02643,45.832703,11.063825,415
SHAPE02643,45.83256,11.063828,416
SHAPE02643,45.832493,11.063819,417
SHAPE02643,45.832397,11.063774,418
SHAPE02643,45.83229,11.063698,419
SHAPE02643,45.832127,11.063484,420
SHAPE02643,45.831833,11.063104,421
SHAPE02643,45.83171,11.062974,422
SHAPE02643,45.831585,11.062874,423
SHAPE02643,45.831367,11.062779,424
SHAPE02643,45.831177,11.062728,425
SHAPE02643,45.830936,11.062728,426
SHAPE02643,45.830696,11.062796,427
SHAPE02643,45.83054,11.062865,428
SHAPE02643,45.830414,11.062935,429
SHAPE02643,45.830338,11.062997,430
SHAPE02643,45.83021,11.063135,431
SHAPE02643,45.830055,11.063353,432
SHAPE02643,45.829914,11.063639,433
SHAPE02643,45.82981,11.063981,434
SHAPE02643,45.82975,11.064259,435
SHAPE02643,45.82973,11.064455,436
SHAPE02643,45.829716,11.0647,437
SHAPE02643,45.829693,11.065741,438
SHAPE02643,45.829674,11.065986,439
SHAPE02643,45.829624,11.066256,440
SHAPE02643,45.82952,11.06653,441
SHAPE02643,45.829372,11.066735,442
SHAPE02643,45.82921,11.066906,443
SHAPE02643,45.829,11.067007,444
SHAPE02643,45.82641,11.067721,445
SHAPE02643,45.82621,11.067718,446
SHAPE02643,45.82606,11.067681,447
SHAPE02643,45.82593,11.067622,448
SHAPE02643,45.8258,11.06753,449
SHAPE02643,45.825626,11.067333,450
SHAPE02643,45.825497,11.06723,451
SHAPE02643,45.825394,11.067181,452
SHAPE02643,45.825275,11.067144,453
SHAPE02643,45.825176,11.067128,454
SHAPE02643,45.825073,11.067122,455
SHAPE02643,45.82457,11.067266,456
SHAPE02643,45.824474,11.067327,457
SHAPE02643,45.824394,11.067403,458
SHAPE02643,45.824306,11.067503,459
SHAPE02643,45.824245,11.067616,460
SHAPE02643,45.824203,11.067748,461
SHAPE02643,45.824173,11.067974,462
SHAPE02643,45.82416,11.068312,463
SHAPE02643,45.824146,11.06844,464
SHAPE02643,45.82412,11.068545,465
SHAPE02643,45.824024,11.068796,466
SHAPE02643,45.823814,11.069168,467
SHAPE02643,45.823612,11.069513,468
SHAPE02643,45.823242,11.070092,469
SHAPE02643,45.822903,11.070645,470
SHAPE02643,45.822796,11.070763,471
SHAPE02643,45.822796,11.070763,472
SHAPE02643,45.822784,11.070774,473
SHAPE02643,45.82263,11.070886,474
SHAPE02643,45.822422,11.071039,475
SHAPE02643,45.82228,11.071074,476
SHAPE02643,45.822197,11.071074,477
SHAPE02643,45.822075,11.071014,478
SHAPE02643,45.821964,11.070941,479
SHAPE02643,45.821503,11.070553,480
SHAPE02643,45.82107,11.070206,481
SHAPE02643,45.820877,11.070093,482
SHAPE02643,45.82075,11.070038,483
SHAPE02643,45.820618,11.070023,484
SHAPE02643,45.820488,11.070052,485
SHAPE02643,45.82035,11.070092,486
SHAPE02643,45.82019,11.070206,487
SHAPE02643,45.820057,11.070343,488
SHAPE02643,45.81997,11.070491,489
SHAPE02643,45.819885,11.070677,490
SHAPE02643,45.819702,11.071302,491
SHAPE02643,45.81962,11.071505,492
SHAPE02643,45.819515,11.071695,493
SHAPE02643,45.81939,11.071825,494
SHAPE02643,45.81927,11.071914,495
SHAPE02643,45.819126,11.072001,496
SHAPE02643,45.818733,11.072148,497
SHAPE02643,45.818314,11.072308,498
SHAPE02643,45.81814,11.072405,499
SHAPE02643,45.817963,11.072534,500
SHAPE02643,45.81779,11.072706,501
SHAPE02643,45.81743,11.073159,502
SHAPE02643,45.81705,11.073647,503
SHAPE02643,45.81688,11.073892,504
SHAPE02643,45.81675,11.074178,505
SHAPE02643,45.81661,11.074706,506
SHAPE02643,45.816498,11.075248,507
SHAPE02643,45.816307,11.076261,508
SHAPE02643,45.816105,11.077292,509
SHAPE02643,45.816032,11.077533,510
SHAPE02643,45.815933,11.0778,511
SHAPE02643,45.815834,11.078036,512
SHAPE02643,45.815765,11.078186,513
SHAPE02643,45.815765,11.078186,514
SHAPE02643,45.815735,11.078248,515
SHAPE02643,45.81569,11.078341,516
SHAPE02643,45.815655,11.078389,517
SHAPE02643,45.815285,11.078836,518
SHAPE02643,45.815212,11.078904,519
SHAPE02643,45.81506,11.078979,520
SHAPE02643,45.815006,11.079031,521
SHAPE02643,45.81497,11.079103,522
SHAPE02643,45.814907,11.079163,523
SHAPE02643,45.81481,11.07922,524
SHAPE02643,45.81466,11.079275,525
SHAPE02643,45.814198,11.079314,526
SHAPE02643,45.81411,11.079335,527
SHAPE02643,45.813892,11.07943,528
SHAPE02643,45.813686,11.07958,529
SHAPE02643,45.813515,11.07971,530
SHAPE02643,45.8133,11.079812,531
SHAPE02643,45.813145,11.079904,532
SHAPE02643,45.812943,11.079931,533
SHAPE02643,45.81276,11.079933,534
SHAPE02643,45.81256,11.079903,535
SHAPE02643,45.812202,11.079802,536
SHAPE02643,45.811836,11.07967,537
SHAPE02643,45.811474,11.079564,538
SHAPE02643,45.811123,11.079485,539
SHAPE02643,45.81093,11.079486,540
SHAPE02643,45.810764,11.079511,541
SHAPE02643,45.81061,11.07957,542
SHAPE02643,45.8105,11.079648,543
SHAPE02643,45.810314,11.079814,544
SHAPE02643,45.81014,11.080077,545
SHAPE02643,45.809696,11.080852,546
SHAPE02643,45.809467,11.081086,547
SHAPE02643,45.807858,11.082187,548
SHAPE02643,45.80767,11.08241,549
SHAPE02643,45.807564,11.082631,550
SHAPE02643,45.8075,11.082873,551
SHAPE02643,45.807503,11.083151,552
SHAPE02643,45.807537,11.083378,553
SHAPE02643,45.807594,11.083614,554
SHAPE02643,45.807636,11.083868,555
SHAPE02643,45.807632,11.084038,556
SHAPE02643,45.8076,11.084202,557
SHAPE02643,45.807495,11.084377,558
SHAPE02643,45.807312,11.084641,559
SHAPE02643,45.807213,11.084848,560
SHAPE02643,45.807137,11.085062,561
SHAPE02643,45.806976,11.085523,562
SHAPE02643,45.80688,11.085679,563
SHAPE02643,45.806778,11.085792,564
SHAPE02643,45.80666,11.085856,565
SHAPE02643,45.805843,11.086272,566
SHAPE02643,45.80554,11.086342,567
SHAPE02643,45.805347,11.086431,568
SHAPE02643,45.80503,11.086795,569
SHAPE02643,45.80495,11.086867,570
SHAPE02643,45.80487,11.086886,571
SHAPE02643,45.80475,11.086893,572
SHAPE02643,45.80456,11.086931,573
SHAPE02643,45.80443,11.086987,574
SHAPE02643,45.80414,11.087209,575
SHAPE02643,45.803974,11.087381,576
SHAPE02643,45.803814,11.087565,577
SHAPE02643,45.803703,11.087746,578
SHAPE02643,45.80364,11.087918,579
SHAPE02643,45.80353,11.088168,580
SHAPE02643,45.803406,11.088327,581
SHAPE02643,45.803314,11.088414,582
SHAPE02643,45.803215,11.088449,583
SHAPE02643,45.8031,11.088453,584
SHAPE02643,45.802906,11.088412,585
SHAPE02643,45.8028,11.088401,586
SHAPE02643,45.802708,11.088415,587
SHAPE02643,45.802628,11.088445,588
SHAPE02643,45.802555,11.088494,589
SHAPE02643,45.802372,11.08864,590
SHAPE02643,45.80214,11.088802,591
SHAPE02643,45.801624,11.089046,592
SHAPE02643,45.801426,11.089174,593
SHAPE02643,45.801075,11.089446,594
SHAPE02643,45.80053,11.09005,595
SHAPE02643,45.800377,11.090187,596
SHAPE02643,45.80021,11.090308,597
SHAPE02643,45.799995,11.090441,598
SHAPE02643,45.799767,11.090534,599
SHAPE02643,45.799606,11.090549,600
SHAPE02643,45.79947,11.090489,601
SHAPE02643,45.799152,11.090322,602
SHAPE02643,45.79898,11.090292,603
SHAPE02643,45.798386,11.090335,604
SHAPE02643,45.798157,11.090395,605
SHAPE02643,45.797928,11.090524,606
SHAPE02643,45.7976,11.090788,607
SHAPE02643,45.797386,11.090993,608
SHAPE02643,45.797173,11.091244,609
SHAPE02643,45.797035,11.091418,610
SHAPE02643,45.796894,11.091573,611
SHAPE02643,45.79675,11.091638,612
SHAPE02643,45.7964,11.09166,613
SHAPE02643,45.796234,11.091731,614
SHAPE02643,45.79609,11.091836,615
SHAPE02643,45.795753,11.092111,616
SHAPE02643,45.795273,11.092496,617
SHAPE02643,45.795116,11.092578,618
SHAPE02643,45.795025,11.092623,619
SHAPE02643,45.79491,11.092612,620
SHAPE02643,45.794792,11.09259,621
SHAPE02643,45.79461,11.092547,622
SHAPE02643,45.7945,11.092534,623
SHAPE02643,45.79429,11.092528,624
SHAPE02643,45.794083,11.09257,625
SHAPE02643,45.7939,11.092637,626
SHAPE02643,45.793804,11.09271,627
SHAPE02643,45.79371,11.092809,628
SHAPE02643,45.793438,11.09321,629
SHAPE02643,45.793346,11.093358,630
SHAPE02643,45.7931,11.09376,631
SHAPE02643,45.79289,11.094025,632
SHAPE02643,45.79274,11.09417,633
SHAPE02643,45.792583,11.094264,634
SHAPE02643,45.79226,11.094422,635
SHAPE02643,45.791946,11.09458,636
SHAPE02643,45.791267,11.094903,637
SHAPE02643,45.790714,11.095171,638
SHAPE02643,45.790394,11.095333,639
SHAPE02643,45.790394,11.095333,640
SHAPE02643,45.790356,11.095353,641
SHAPE02643,45.790154,11.095511,642
SHAPE02643,45.789974,11.095752,643
SHAPE02643,45.789486,11.096404,644
SHAPE02643,45.789375,11.096608,645
SHAPE02643,45.78943,11.096665,646
SHAPE02643,45.789528,11.096647,647
SHAPE02643,45.7896,11.096566,648
SHAPE02643,45.789715,11.096268,649
SHAPE02643,45.789803,11.096154,650
SHAPE02643,45.78987,11.096124,651
SHAPE02643,45.789963,11.096094,652
SHAPE02643,45.790047,11.096125,653
SHAPE02643,45.790184,11.096237,654
SHAPE02643,45.790283,11.096308,655
SHAPE02643,45.79051,11.09646,656
SHAPE02643,45.790627,11.096541,657
SHAPE02643,45.790726,11.096572,658
SHAPE02643,45.79083,11.096529,659
SHAPE02643,45.791214,11.096156,660
SHAPE02643,45.79133,11.096078,661
SHAPE02643,45.791565,11.095951,662
SHAPE02643,45.791813,11.095855,663
SHAPE02643,45.79235,11.095736,664
SHAPE02643,45.7927,11.095575,665
SHAPE02643,45.792973,11.095452,666
SHAPE02643,45.793194,11.095283,667
SHAPE02643,45.793613,11.094805,668
SHAPE02643,45.793877,11.094585,669
SHAPE02643,45.794247,11.094329,670
SHAPE02643,45.794403,11.094242,671
SHAPE02643,45.795315,11.093925,672
SHAPE02643,45.795616,11.093898,673
SHAPE02643,45.795868,11.093884,674
SHAPE02643,45.79608,11.093815,675
SHAPE02643,45.796227,11.0937,676
SHAPE02643,45.796318,11.093628,677
SHAPE02643,45.796463,11.093546,678
SHAPE02643,45.796543,11.093467,679
SHAPE02643,45.79666,11.093234,680
SHAPE02643,45.796722,11.093111,681
SHAPE02643,45.796814,11.092999,682
SHAPE02643,45.797012,11.092874,683
SHAPE02643,45.79723,11.092804,684
SHAPE02643,45.797318,11.092807,685
SHAPE02643,45.7974,11.092862,686
SHAPE02643,45.797474,11.092968,687
SHAPE02643,45.797493,11.093064,688
SHAPE02643,45.797466,11.093196,689
SHAPE02643,45.797413,11.093337,690
SHAPE02643,45.797348,11.093467,691
SHAPE02643,45.79725,11.093586,692
SHAPE02643,45.797085,11.093669,693
SHAPE02643,45.797085,11.093669,694
SHAPE02643,45.797062,11.09368,695
SHAPE02643,45.796772,11.093769,696
SHAPE02643,45.796627,11.093874,697
SHAPE02643,45.796432,11.094039,698
SHAPE02643,45.796135,11.094333,699
SHAPE02643,45.79587,11.094546,700
SHAPE02643,45.795506,11.09463,701
SHAPE02643,45.795254,11.094764,702
SHAPE02643,45.79505,11.094975,703
SHAPE02643,45.79488,11.095272,704
SHAPE02643,45.794773,11.09549,705
SHAPE02643,45.794693,11.095578,706
SHAPE02643,45.794575,11.095679,707
SHAPE02643,45.794437,11.095874,708
SHAPE02643,45.79439,11.096027,709
SHAPE02643,45.7944,11.096127,710
SHAPE02643,45.794453,11.096204,711
SHAPE02643,45.794575,11.096207,712
SHAPE02643,45.794666,11.096127,713
SHAPE02643,45.79477,11.096087,714
SHAPE02643,45.79482,11.09612,715
SHAPE02643,45.794846,11.096135,716
SHAPE02643,45.794895,11.096271,717
SHAPE02643,45.79491,11.096533,718
SHAPE02643,45.794914,11.096733,719
SHAPE02643,45.794914,11.096733,720
SHAPE02643,45.79491,11.096533,721
SHAPE02643,45.794895,11.096271,722
SHAPE02643,45.794846,11.096135,723
SHAPE02643,45.79482,11.09612,724
SHAPE02643,45.79477,11.096087,725
SHAPE02643,45.794666,11.096127,726
SHAPE02643,45.794575,11.096207,727
SHAPE02643,45.794453,11.096204,728
SHAPE02643,45.7944,11.096127,729
SHAPE02643,45.79439,11.096027,730
SHAPE02643,45.794437,11.095874,731
SHAPE02643,45.794575,11.095679,732
SHAPE02643,45.794693,11.095578,733
SHAPE02643,45.794773,11.09549,734
SHAPE02643,45.79488,11.095272,735
SHAPE02643,45.79505,11.094975,736
SHAPE02643,45.795254,11.094764,737
SHAPE02643,45.795506,11.09463,738
SHAPE02643,45.79587,11.094546,739
SHAPE02643,45.796135,11.094333,740
SHAPE02643,45.796432,11.094039,741
SHAPE02643,45.796627,11.093874,742
SHAPE02643,45.796772,11.093769,743
SHAPE02643,45.797062,11.09368,744
SHAPE02643,45.797085,11.093669,745
SHAPE02643,45.797085,11.093669,746
SHAPE02643,45.79725,11.093586,747
SHAPE02643,45.797348,11.093467,748
SHAPE02643,45.797413,11.093337,749
SHAPE02643,45.797466,11.093196,750
SHAPE02643,45.797493,11.093064,751
SHAPE02643,45.797474,11.092968,752
SHAPE02643,45.7974,11.092862,753
SHAPE02643,45.797318,11.092807,754
SHAPE02643,45.79723,11.092804,755
SHAPE02643,45.797012,11.092874,756
SHAPE02643,45.796814,11.092999,757
SHAPE02643,45.796722,11.093111,758
SHAPE02643,45.79666,11.093234,759
SHAPE02643,45.796543,11.093467,760
SHAPE02643,45.796463,11.093546,761
SHAPE02643,45.796318,11.093628,762
SHAPE02643,45.796227,11.0937,763
SHAPE02643,45.79608,11.093815,764
SHAPE02643,45.795868,11.093884,765
SHAPE02643,45.795616,11.093898,766
SHAPE02643,45.795315,11.093925,767
SHAPE02643,45.794403,11.094242,768
SHAPE02643,45.794247,11.094329,769
SHAPE02643,45.793877,11.094585,770
SHAPE02643,45.793613,11.094805,771
SHAPE02643,45.793194,11.095283,772
SHAPE02643,45.792973,11.095452,773
SHAPE02643,45.7927,11.095575,774
SHAPE02643,45.79235,11.095736,775
SHAPE02643,45.791813,11.095855,776
SHAPE02643,45.791565,11.095951,777
SHAPE02643,45.79133,11.096078,778
SHAPE02643,45.791214,11.096156,779
SHAPE02643,45.79083,11.096529,780
SHAPE02643,45.790726,11.096572,781
SHAPE02643,45.790627,11.096541,782
SHAPE02643,45.79051,11.09646,783
SHAPE02643,45.790283,11.096308,784
SHAPE02643,45.790184,11.096237,785
SHAPE02643,45.790047,11.096125,786
SHAPE02643,45.789963,11.096094,787
SHAPE02643,45.78987,11.096124,788
SHAPE02643,45.789803,11.096154,789
SHAPE02643,45.789715,11.096268,790
SHAPE02643,45.7896,11.096566,791
SHAPE02643,45.789528,11.096647,792
SHAPE02643,45.78943,11.096665,793
SHAPE02643,45.789375,11.096608,794
SHAPE02643,45.789146,11.097175,795
SHAPE02643,45.788967,11.097651,796
SHAPE02643,45.78879,11.098196,797
SHAPE02643,45.788685,11.098568,798
SHAPE02643,45.78854,11.098912,799
SHAPE02643,45.788486,11.099039,800
SHAPE02643,45.78841,11.099198,801
SHAPE02643,45.78833,11.099322,802
SHAPE02643,45.78791,11.099956,803
SHAPE02643,45.787567,11.10054,804
SHAPE02643,45.787327,11.101063,805
SHAPE02643,45.787224,11.101275,806
SHAPE02643,45.787155,11.101394,807
SHAPE02643,45.787155,11.101394,808
SHAPE02643,45.787098,11.101497,809
SHAPE02643,45.786972,11.101643,810
SHAPE02643,45.78692,11.101677,811
SHAPE02643,45.786865,11.101709,812
SHAPE02643,45.78679,11.101752,813
SHAPE02643,45.786625,11.10181,814
SHAPE02643,45.78644,11.101852,815
SHAPE02643,45.786236,11.101925,816
SHAPE02643,45.78608,11.10203,817
SHAPE02643,45.786034,11.102088,818
SHAPE02643,45.785973,11.102165,819
SHAPE02643,45.785797,11.102418,820
SHAPE02643,45.785618,11.102704,821
SHAPE02643,45.785446,11.10286,822
SHAPE02643,45.785282,11.102946,823
SHAPE02643,45.78516,11.102998,824
SHAPE02643,45.78465,11.1032,825
SHAPE02643,45.784145,11.103345,826
SHAPE02643,45.783657,11.103377,827
SHAPE02643,45.783173,11.103419,828
SHAPE02643,45.7828,11.103439,829
SHAPE02643,45.782494,11.103529,830
SHAPE02643,45.782257,11.103625,831
SHAPE02643,45.78198,11.10379,832
SHAPE02643,45.781742,11.103946,833
SHAPE02643,45.7815,11.104105,834
SHAPE02643,45.781044,11.104381,835
SHAPE02643,45.781067,11.104563,836
SHAPE02643,45.781063,11.104746,837
SHAPE02643,45.78104,11.104842,838
SHAPE02643,45.780994,11.104921,839
SHAPE02643,45.78087,11.104979,840
SHAPE02643,45.78076,11.105016,841
SHAPE02643,45.780506,11.105103,842
SHAPE02643,45.780163,11.105273,843
SHAPE02643,45.77989,11.105381,844
SHAPE02643,45.779728,11.10537,845
SHAPE02643,45.779568,11.105323,846
SHAPE02643,45.779568,11.105323,847
SHAPE02643,45.779545,11.105315,848
SHAPE02643,45.779408,11.105289,849
SHAPE02643,45.77916,11.105331,850
SHAPE02643,45.778954,11.105293,851
SHAPE02643,45.778816,11.105173,852
SHAPE02643,45.778698,11.105087,853
SHAPE02643,45.778576,11.105042,854
SHAPE02643,45.77845,11.105042,855
SHAPE02643,45.77827,11.105087,856
SHAPE02643,45.778152,11.105167,857
SHAPE02643,45.777912,11.105546,858
SHAPE02643,45.77786,11.105619,859
SHAPE02643,45.777817,11.10567,860
SHAPE02643,45.77773,11.105787,861
SHAPE02643,45.77741,11.10608,862
SHAPE02643,45.777096,11.106412,863
SHAPE02643,45.776974,11.106629,864
SHAPE02643,45.776897,11.106841,865
SHAPE02643,45.776836,11.107203,866
SHAPE02643,45.776783,11.107355,867
SHAPE02643,45.77671,11.107475,868
SHAPE02643,45.776627,11.107548,869
SHAPE02643,45.776627,11.107548,870
SHAPE02643,45.77653,11.10763,871
SHAPE02643,45.776485,11.107662,872
SHAPE02643,45.776306,11.107742,873
SHAPE02643,45.776073,11.107718,874
SHAPE02643,45.775913,11.107677,875
SHAPE02643,45.77557,11.107662,876
SHAPE02643,45.775448,11.107616,877
SHAPE02643,45.77537,11.107572,878
SHAPE02643,45.7753,11.107448,879
SHAPE02643,45.775276,11.107224,880
SHAPE02643,45.774937,11.107293,881
SHAPE02643,45.774723,11.107391,882
SHAPE02643,45.77456,11.107527,883
SHAPE02643,45.77439,11.107724,884
SHAPE02643,45.774323,11.107879,885
SHAPE02643,45.77409,11.108297,886
SHAPE02643,45.773876,11.108766,887
SHAPE02643,45.773663,11.10916,888
SHAPE02643,45.77348,11.109382,889
SHAPE02643,45.773296,11.109561,890
SHAPE02643,45.773037,11.109673,891
SHAPE02643,45.772675,11.109781,892
SHAPE02643,45.772293,11.109855,893
SHAPE02643,45.77208,11.109935,894
SHAPE02643,45.77191,11.110089,895
SHAPE02643,45.7718,11.11025,896
SHAPE02643,45.771725,11.110425,897
SHAPE02643,45.771664,11.1106,898
SHAPE02643,45.771606,11.110823,899
SHAPE02643,45.771435,11.111629,900
SHAPE02643,45.771347,11.111842,901
SHAPE02643,45.771244,11.111975,902
SHAPE02643,45.77115,11.112049,903
SHAPE02643,45.771046,11.112085,904
SHAPE02643,45.770775,11.112092,905
SHAPE02643,45.770657,11.112095,906
SHAPE02643,45.77052,11.112107,907
SHAPE02643,45.770382,11.112151,908
SHAPE02643,45.770287,11.112222,909
SHAPE02643,45.770187,11.112329,910
SHAPE02643,45.770107,11.112443,911
SHAPE02643,45.77004,11.112597,912
SHAPE02643,45.770008,11.112773,913
SHAPE02643,45.769974,11.112958,914
SHAPE02643,45.76996,11.113143,915
SHAPE02643,45.769928,11.113386,916
SHAPE02643,45.769905,11.113639,917
SHAPE02643,45.769882,11.113812,918
SHAPE02643,45.76986,11.113975,919
SHAPE02643,45.769825,11.114135,920
SHAPE02643,45.76977,11.114283,921
SHAPE02643,45.76977,11.114283,922
SHAPE02643,45.76972,11.11443,923
SHAPE02643,45.769547,11.114905,924
SHAPE02643,45.769527,11.115028,925
SHAPE02643,45.769527,11.115161,926
SHAPE02643,45.769535,11.115389,927
SHAPE02643,45.769573,11.115638,928
SHAPE02643,45.76959,11.115814,929
SHAPE02643,45.76956,11.11599,930
SHAPE02643,45.76955,11.116021,931
SHAPE02643,45.76955,11.116021,932
SHAPE02643,45.769516,11.116106,933
SHAPE02643,45.769466,11.116183,934
SHAPE02643,45.769394,11.116261,935
SHAPE02643,45.76931,11.116294,936
SHAPE02643,45.7692,11.116301,937
SHAPE02643,45.769108,11.11627,938
SHAPE02643,45.769035,11.116223,939
SHAPE02643,45.76898,11.11615,940
SHAPE02643,45.768936,11.11607,941
SHAPE02643,45.768887,11.115934,942
SHAPE02643,45.768734,11.115296,943
SHAPE02643,45.76872,11.115146,944
SHAPE02643,45.768723,11.114973,945
SHAPE02643,45.768753,11.114788,946
SHAPE02643,45.7688,11.114643,947
SHAPE02643,45.768867,11.114397,948
SHAPE02643,45.7689,11.114236,949
SHAPE02643,45.768917,11.114039,950
SHAPE02643,45.768913,11.11366,951
SHAPE02643,45.768894,11.113411,952
SHAPE02643,45.768883,11.113146,953
SHAPE02643,45.76885,11.112921,954
SHAPE02643,45.768806,11.112745,955
SHAPE02643,45.768715,11.112471,956
SHAPE02643,45.768673,11.112298,957
SHAPE02643,45.768654,11.112165,958
SHAPE02643,45.768627,11.11208,959
SHAPE02643,45.768578,11.112021,960
SHAPE02643,45.768513,11.112018,961
SHAPE02643,45.768467,11.112085,962
SHAPE02643,45.76847,11.112182,963
SHAPE02643,45.76852,11.112326,964
SHAPE02643,45.768562,11.112433,965
SHAPE02643,45.7686,11.112591,966
SHAPE02643,45.768623,11.112788,967
SHAPE02643,45.768623,11.112915,968
SHAPE02643,45.768597,11.11305,969
SHAPE02643,45.768486,11.113263,970
SHAPE02643,45.768333,11.113503,971
SHAPE02643,45.768078,11.11382,972
SHAPE02643,45.767887,11.114055,973
SHAPE02643,45.767715,11.114248,974
SHAPE02643,45.76762,11.114323,975
SHAPE02643,45.76753,11.114375,976
SHAPE02643,45.767414,11.114412,977
SHAPE02643,45.76733,11.114461,978
SHAPE02643,45.767258,11.114535,979
SHAPE02643,45.767193,11.114594,980
SHAPE02643,45.76714,11.114613,981
SHAPE02643,45.767086,11.114585,982
SHAPE02643,45.767056,11.11452,983
SHAPE02643,45.767056,11.114443,984
SHAPE02643,45.76708,11.114385,985
SHAPE02643,45.76712,11.114335,986
SHAPE02643,45.767204,11.114292,987
SHAPE02643,45.7673,11.11424,988
SHAPE02643,45.76738,11.114212,989
SHAPE02643,45.767433,11.114172,990
SHAPE02643,45.767452,11.114092,991
SHAPE02643,45.76745,11.114005,992
SHAPE02643,45.767414,11.113944,993
SHAPE02643,45.767365,11.113925,994
SHAPE02643,45.7673,11.113947,995
SHAPE02643,45.767227,11.113996,996
SHAPE02643,45.766685,11.114377,997
SHAPE02643,45.766685,11.114377,998
SHAPE02643,45.766216,11.114709,999
SHAPE02643,45.766163,11.114827,1000
SHAPE02643,45.766163,11.115004,1001
SHAPE02643,45.7662,11.115529,1002
SHAPE02643,45.76618,11.115737,1003
SHAPE02643,45.766163,11.115788,1004
SHAPE02643,45.766106,11.115949,1005
SHAPE02643,45.76599,11.116206,1006
SHAPE02643,45.765827,11.116384,1007
SHAPE02643,45.76514,11.116581,1008
SHAPE02643,45.76491,11.116566,1009
SHAPE02643,45.76491,11.116566,1010
SHAPE02643,45.76473,11.116554,1011
SHAPE02643,45.76412,11.116541,1012
SHAPE02643,45.763596,11.116758,1013
SHAPE02643,45.763203,11.116979,1014
SHAPE02643,45.76308,11.117004,1015
SHAPE02643,45.762444,11.116995,1016
SHAPE02643,45.76227,11.117047,1017
SHAPE02643,45.76215,11.117171,1018
SHAPE02643,45.762035,11.11735,1019
SHAPE02643,45.761974,11.117612,1020
SHAPE02643,45.761932,11.117939,1021
SHAPE02643,45.761875,11.118131,1022
SHAPE02643,45.761448,11.118798,1023
SHAPE02643,45.761272,11.119046,1024
SHAPE02643,45.76114,11.119184,1025
SHAPE02643,45.76099,11.119247,1026
SHAPE02643,45.760853,11.119272,1027
SHAPE02643,45.760708,11.119259,1028
SHAPE02643,45.759953,11.11889,1029
SHAPE02643,45.75981,11.118868,1030
SHAPE02643,45.75972,11.118875,1031
SHAPE02644,46.276646,11.079294,1
SHAPE02644,46.27662,11.079416,2
SHAPE02644,46.276882,11.0796,3
SHAPE02644,46.27691,11.079619,4
SHAPE02644,46.27698,11.079844,5
SHAPE02644,46.277046,11.080071,6
SHAPE02644,46.277016,11.080159,7
SHAPE02644,46.27693,11.08049,8
SHAPE02644,46.276905,11.080601,9
SHAPE02644,46.276886,11.080681,10
SHAPE02644,46.27684,11.080772,11
SHAPE02644,46.276783,11.08079,12
SHAPE02644,46.276726,11.080761,13
SHAPE02644,46.276646,11.080606,14
SHAPE02644,46.27637,11.080317,15
SHAPE02644,46.276127,11.080197,16
SHAPE02644,46.275574,11.080046,17
SHAPE02644,46.275574,11.080046,18
SHAPE02644,46.27506,11.079905,19
SHAPE02644,46.27476,11.079817,20
SHAPE02644,46.274548,11.079769,21
SHAPE02644,46.274517,11.079772,22
SHAPE02644,46.274475,11.079775,23
SHAPE02644,46.274227,11.0798,24
SHAPE02644,46.27408,11.079857,25
SHAPE02644,46.273937,11.079929,26
SHAPE02644,46.273785,11.080023,27
SHAPE02644,46.273666,11.080092,28
SHAPE02644,46.27347,11.080197,29
SHAPE02644,46.27338,11.080245,30
SHAPE02644,46.27328,11.080273,31
SHAPE02644,46.273212,11.080283,32
SHAPE02644,46.27314,11.080277,33
SHAPE02644,46.272984,11.080234,34
SHAPE02644,46.272915,11.080177,35
SHAPE02644,46.27275,11.080045,36
SHAPE02644,46.272087,11.079375,37
SHAPE02644,46.271725,11.079085,38
SHAPE02644,46.271313,11.078756,39
SHAPE02644,46.269657,11.077436,40
SHAPE02644,46.26949,11.077305,41
SHAPE02644,46.269386,11.077246,42
SHAPE02644,46.26927,11.077219,43
SHAPE02644,46.269127,11.077203,44
SHAPE02644,46.268974,11.077249,45
SHAPE02644,46.268658,11.077383,46
SHAPE02644,46.268154,11.077605,47
SHAPE02644,46.267902,11.077656,48
SHAPE02644,46.26764,11.077652,49
SHAPE02644,46.266853,11.077446,50
SHAPE02644,46.26649,11.077362,51
SHAPE02644,46.266117,11.077402,52
SHAPE02644,46.265522,11.077631,53
SHAPE02644,46.26547,11.07765,54
SHAPE02644,46.265038,11.077828,55
SHAPE02644,46.264877,11.077883,56
SHAPE02644,46.26468,11.077913,57
SHAPE02644,46.26457,11.077892,58
SHAPE02644,46.264366,11.077844,59
SHAPE02644,46.264168,11.077683,60
SHAPE02644,46.26396,11.077415,61
SHAPE02644,46.263737,11.077078,62
SHAPE02644,46.263367,11.076524,63
SHAPE02644,46.263165,11.076292,64
SHAPE02644,46.262928,11.076063,65
SHAPE02644,46.262455,11.075788,66
SHAPE02644,46.26211,11.075596,67
SHAPE02644,46.261795,11.075382,68
SHAPE02644,46.261368,11.075089,69
SHAPE02644,46.261368,11.075089,70
SHAPE02644,46.26133,11.075061,71
SHAPE02644,46.261086,11.074892,72
SHAPE02644,46.26108,11.075028,73
SHAPE02644,46.261116,11.075193,74
SHAPE02644,46.261177,11.075462,75
SHAPE02644,46.261322,11.075757,76
SHAPE02644,46.261555,11.076065,77
SHAPE02644,46.261753,11.076369,78
SHAPE02644,46.261856,11.076694,79
SHAPE02644,46.261948,11.077056,80
SHAPE02644,46.262024,11.077339,81
SHAPE02644,46.26215,11.077708,82
SHAPE02644,46.262238,11.077914,83
SHAPE02644,46.262375,11.07813,84
SHAPE02644,46.26293,11.078746,85
SHAPE02644,46.263275,11.079165,86
SHAPE02644,46.26335,11.079305,87
SHAPE02644,46.26341,11.079426,88
SHAPE02644,46.263477,11.079599,89
SHAPE02644,46.26359,11.080037,90
SHAPE02644,46.263706,11.080471,91
SHAPE02644,46.26388,11.081136,92
SHAPE02644,46.263893,11.081184,93
SHAPE02644,46.263893,11.081184,94
SHAPE02644,46.263966,11.081465,95
SHAPE02644,46.264168,11.08217,96
SHAPE02644,46.264214,11.082329,97
SHAPE02644,46.264217,11.082352,98
SHAPE02644,46.26431,11.08267,99
SHAPE02644,46.264812,11.083574,100
SHAPE02644,46.26492,11.0838,101
SHAPE02644,46.26519,11.084404,102
SHAPE02644,46.265408,11.084628,103
SHAPE02644,46.265606,11.084882,104
SHAPE02644,46.265724,11.085121,105
SHAPE02644,46.265835,11.085424,106
SHAPE02644,46.265858,11.085513,107
SHAPE02644,46.26587,11.085613,108
SHAPE02644,46.265854,11.085689,109
SHAPE02644,46.2658,11.085815,110
SHAPE02644,46.26575,11.085861,111
SHAPE02644,46.26574,11.085873,112
SHAPE02644,46.265392,11.086186,113
SHAPE02644,46.265392,11.086186,114
SHAPE02644,46.265354,11.086222,115
SHAPE02644,46.26533,11.086241,116
SHAPE02644,46.2651,11.086458,117
SHAPE02644,46.264996,11.086554,118
SHAPE02644,46.264954,11.086663,119
SHAPE02644,46.2649,11.086792,120
SHAPE02644,46.26481,11.086965,121
SHAPE02644,46.264698,11.087113,122
SHAPE02644,46.26447,11.087134,123
SHAPE02644,46.2643,11.087115,124
SHAPE02644,46.264214,11.087107,125
SHAPE02644,46.26412,11.087153,126
SHAPE02644,46.26401,11.087337,127
SHAPE02644,46.263947,11.087531,128
SHAPE02644,46.26394,11.087646,129
SHAPE02644,46.263954,11.087759,130
SHAPE02644,46.264038,11.087948,131
SHAPE02644,46.264156,11.088145,132
SHAPE02644,46.264236,11.08833,133
SHAPE02644,46.264282,11.08854,134
SHAPE02644,46.26428,11.088744,135
SHAPE02644,46.264244,11.088926,136
SHAPE02644,46.264187,11.089094,137
SHAPE02644,46.264137,11.089138,138
SHAPE02644,46.26407,11.089151,139
SHAPE02644,46.26353,11.089108,140
SHAPE02644,46.263447,11.089057,141
SHAPE02644,46.2634,11.088994,142
SHAPE02644,46.26335,11.088894,143
SHAPE02644,46.2633,11.088655,144
SHAPE02644,46.26316,11.088283,145
SHAPE02644,46.262947,11.087877,146
SHAPE02644,46.262856,11.087751,147
SHAPE02644,46.262604,11.087597,148
SHAPE02644,46.262394,11.087434,149
SHAPE02644,46.262306,11.087356,150
SHAPE02644,46.26223,11.087247,151
SHAPE02644,46.262177,11.087061,152
SHAPE02644,46.262135,11.086454,153
SHAPE02644,46.262123,11.086216,154
SHAPE02644,46.262024,11.085943,155
SHAPE02644,46.261944,11.085827,156
SHAPE02644,46.261814,11.085713,157
SHAPE02644,46.261303,11.085306,158
SHAPE02644,46.260525,11.08472,159
SHAPE02644,46.26043,11.084641,160
SHAPE02644,46.26043,11.084641,161
SHAPE02644,46.260284,11.084524,162
SHAPE02644,46.2602,11.084459,163
SHAPE02644,46.259975,11.084232,164
SHAPE02644,46.259884,11.084141,165
SHAPE02644,46.259808,11.084029,166
SHAPE02644,46.259693,11.083862,167
SHAPE02644,46.259533,11.083656,168
SHAPE02644,46.259354,11.083474,169
SHAPE02644,46.259323,11.083446,170
SHAPE02644,46.259167,11.083356,171
SHAPE02644,46.258938,11.083239,172
SHAPE02644,46.258152,11.082842,173
SHAPE02644,46.257942,11.082736,174
SHAPE02644,46.257915,11.082723,175
SHAPE02644,46.257915,11.082723,176
SHAPE02644,46.25763,11.08259,177
SHAPE02644,46.257545,11.082556,178
SHAPE02644,46.257202,11.082422,179
SHAPE02644,46.257114,11.082386,180
SHAPE02644,46.25707,11.082348,181
SHAPE02644,46.25702,11.082259,182
SHAPE02644,46.25685,11.081903,183
SHAPE02644,46.256752,11.081701,184
SHAPE02644,46.256634,11.081457,185
SHAPE02644,46.25653,11.081228,186
SHAPE02644,46.256474,11.081132,187
SHAPE02644,46.25642,11.08104,188
SHAPE02644,46.256348,11.080914,189
SHAPE02644,46.256065,11.080475,190
SHAPE02644,46.255978,11.080399,191
SHAPE02644,46.255806,11.080306,192
SHAPE02644,46.25566,11.080288,193
SHAPE02644,46.25552,11.080228,194
SHAPE02644,46.255177,11.079842,195
SHAPE02644,46.2548,11.07942,196
SHAPE02644,46.25463,11.079222,197
SHAPE02644,46.254467,11.079048,198
SHAPE02644,46.254295,11.078936,199
SHAPE02644,46.254097,11.078939,200
SHAPE02644,46.25395,11.078992,201
SHAPE02644,46.253876,11.079036,202
SHAPE02644,46.25376,11.079056,203
SHAPE02644,46.25366,11.079043,204
SHAPE02644,46.253605,11.078979,205
SHAPE02644,46.25357,11.07889,206
SHAPE02644,46.253563,11.078801,207
SHAPE02644,46.253567,11.078695,208
SHAPE02644,46.253563,11.078412,209
SHAPE02644,46.25355,11.078301,210
SHAPE02644,46.25348,11.078071,211
SHAPE02644,46.253376,11.078008,212
SHAPE02644,46.25323,11.077934,213
SHAPE02644,46.25309,11.077851,214
SHAPE02644,46.253033,11.077753,215
SHAPE02644,46.253002,11.077648,216
SHAPE02644,46.252983,11.077412,217
SHAPE02644,46.25298,11.077199,218
SHAPE02644,46.252945,11.076975,219
SHAPE02644,46.252823,11.076785,220
SHAPE02644,46.252567,11.076497,221
SHAPE02644,46.252415,11.076303,222
SHAPE02644,46.252243,11.076077,223
SHAPE02644,46.252003,11.07577,224
SHAPE02644,46.25186,11.075528,225
SHAPE02644,46.251724,11.075165,226
SHAPE02644,46.251617,11.074752,227
SHAPE02644,46.251534,11.074542,228
SHAPE02644,46.251396,11.074369,229
SHAPE02644,46.250988,11.074077,230
SHAPE02644,46.250755,11.073824,231
SHAPE02644,46.250687,11.073691,232
SHAPE02644,46.250546,11.073442,233
SHAPE02644,46.25019,11.072739,234
SHAPE02644,46.24986,11.072389,235
SHAPE02644,46.249756,11.072309,236
SHAPE02644,46.249683,11.07218,237
SHAPE02644,46.249634,11.071803,238
SHAPE02644,46.249615,11.071623,239
SHAPE02644,46.249493,11.071365,240
SHAPE02644,46.249264,11.070962,241
SHAPE02644,46.24918,11.07079,242
SHAPE02644,46.24914,11.07071,243
SHAPE02644,46.249096,11.07045,244
SHAPE02644,46.249123,11.069704,245
SHAPE02644,46.249126,11.069557,246
SHAPE02644,46.24913,11.069419,247
SHAPE02644,46.24911,11.069231,248
SHAPE02644,46.249107,11.069181,249
SHAPE02644,46.249084,11.06905,250
SHAPE02644,46.249012,11.068915,251
SHAPE02644,46.249012,11.068915,252
SHAPE02644,46.248966,11.068873,253
SHAPE02644,46.24892,11.068827,254
SHAPE02644,46.24879,11.068699,255
SHAPE02644,46.2487,11.068598,256
SHAPE02644,46.248623,11.068469,257
SHAPE02644,46.248547,11.068189,258
SHAPE02644,46.248528,11.068116,259
SHAPE02644,46.248493,11.06797,260
SHAPE02644,46.248344,11.067542,261
SHAPE02644,46.248184,11.067194,262
SHAPE02644,46.24796,11.066739,263
SHAPE02644,46.247765,11.066524,264
SHAPE02644,46.247253,11.066075,265
SHAPE02644,46.24721,11.066041,266
SHAPE02644,46.247044,11.065907,267
SHAPE02644,46.246845,11.065752,268
SHAPE02644,46.246574,11.0656,269
SHAPE02644,46.246292,11.065453,270
SHAPE02644,46.246063,11.065331,271
SHAPE02644,46.24592,11.065255,272
SHAPE02644,46.24559,11.0651,273
SHAPE02644,46.245068,11.064877,274
SHAPE02644,46.24486,11.064765,275
SHAPE02644,46.244713,11.064636,276
SHAPE02644,46.244534,11.064533,277
SHAPE02644,46.244267,11.064422,278
SHAPE02644,46.243618,11.064205,279
SHAPE02644,46.243362,11.064108,280
SHAPE02644,46.243324,11.06409,281
SHAPE02644,46.243294,11.064074,282
SHAPE02644,46.24326,11.064057,283
SHAPE02644,46.243076,11.063911,284
SHAPE02644,46.243076,11.063911,285
SHAPE02644,46.242943,11.063803,286
SHAPE02644,46.24289,11.063744,287
SHAPE02644,46.242447,11.063208,288
SHAPE02644,46.242317,11.063081,289
SHAPE02644,46.24218,11.062956,290
SHAPE02644,46.24218,11.062956,291
SHAPE02644,46.242126,11.062908,292
SHAPE02644,46.241673,11.062615,293
SHAPE02644,46.241455,11.062484,294
SHAPE02644,46.241207,11.062322,295
SHAPE02644,46.241028,11.062248,296
SHAPE02644,46.240856,11.06221,297
SHAPE02644,46.240635,11.062162,298
SHAPE02644,46.24027,11.062095,299
SHAPE02644,46.240177,11.062087,300
SHAPE02644,46.240063,11.062099,301
SHAPE02644,46.23996,11.062122,302
SHAPE02644,46.23967,11.062285,303
SHAPE02644,46.23962,11.062304,304
SHAPE02644,46.23951,11.06233,305
SHAPE02644,46.23947,11.062334,306
SHAPE02644,46.23947,11.062334,307
SHAPE02644,46.239395,11.062344,308
SHAPE02644,46.239285,11.062385,309
SHAPE02644,46.239212,11.06241,310
SHAPE02644,46.239017,11.062549,311
SHAPE02644,46.238926,11.062594,312
SHAPE02644,46.23884,11.062566,313
SHAPE02644,46.238724,11.062625,314
SHAPE02644,46.23852,11.062689,315
SHAPE02644,46.238346,11.062701,316
SHAPE02644,46.238194,11.062689,317
SHAPE02644,46.238045,11.062578,318
SHAPE02644,46.237755,11.062392,319
SHAPE02644,46.237556,11.062338,320
SHAPE02644,46.237373,11.062351,321
SHAPE02644,46.23717,11.062389,322
SHAPE02644,46.237007,11.062415,323
SHAPE02644,46.236824,11.062337,324
SHAPE02644,46.236675,11.062301,325
SHAPE02644,46.23654,11.062288,326
SHAPE02644,46.236412,11.062318,327
SHAPE02644,46.236305,11.062405,328
SHAPE02644,46.236088,11.062556,329
SHAPE02644,46.23591,11.062637,330
SHAPE02644,46.235657,11.062714,331
SHAPE02644,46.235188,11.062892,332
SHAPE02644,46.235012,11.062951,333
SHAPE02644,46.234917,11.062947,334
SHAPE02644,46.234814,11.06292,335
SHAPE02644,46.234684,11.062938,336
SHAPE02644,46.23455,11.062977,337
SHAPE02644,46.234417,11.062958,338
SHAPE02644,46.234158,11.06288,339
SHAPE02644,46.23397,11.062832,340
SHAPE02644,46.23392,11.062827,341
SHAPE02644,46.23374,11.06286,342
SHAPE02644,46.233494,11.062935,343
SHAPE02644,46.233215,11.063055,344
SHAPE02644,46.233185,11.063075,345
SHAPE02644,46.233128,11.063115,346
SHAPE02644,46.233013,11.063211,347
SHAPE02644,46.232895,11.063435,348
SHAPE02644,46.23274,11.063757,349
SHAPE02644,46.232525,11.064261,350
SHAPE02644,46.232433,11.064693,351
SHAPE02644,46.232277,11.066687,352
SHAPE02644,46.232277,11.067029,353
SHAPE02644,46.232285,11.067293,354
SHAPE02644,46.232273,11.06741,355
SHAPE02644,46.23225,11.067526,356
SHAPE02644,46.232117,11.067704,357
SHAPE02644,46.23188,11.067942,358
SHAPE02644,46.23161,11.06825,359
SHAPE02644,46.231506,11.068325,360
SHAPE02644,46.23112,11.068576,361
SHAPE02644,46.23098,11.06874,362
SHAPE02644,46.230896,11.068939,363
SHAPE02644,46.23084,11.069237,364
SHAPE02644,46.230843,11.069603,365
SHAPE02644,46.23079,11.069745,366
SHAPE02644,46.230694,11.069931,367
SHAPE02644,46.23038,11.07034,368
SHAPE02644,46.2302,11.070577,369
SHAPE02644,46.22988,11.071042,370
SHAPE02644,46.22973,11.071451,371
SHAPE02644,46.229633,11.071882,372
SHAPE02644,46.229645,11.072199,373
SHAPE02644,46.229656,11.072394,374
SHAPE02644,46.22965,11.072524,375
SHAPE02644,46.229588,11.072713,376
SHAPE02644,46.229496,11.072836,377
SHAPE02644,46.229206,11.07303,378
SHAPE02644,46.228878,11.073325,379
SHAPE02644,46.228653,11.073639,380
SHAPE02644,46.228287,11.074317,381
SHAPE02644,46.228065,11.074762,382
SHAPE02644,46.22787,11.07516,383
SHAPE02644,46.22771,11.0755,384
SHAPE02644,46.227573,11.075913,385
SHAPE02644,46.227554,11.075992,386
SHAPE02644,46.227524,11.076223,387
SHAPE02644,46.227505,11.076554,388
SHAPE02644,46.22748,11.076862,389
SHAPE02644,46.22744,11.077043,390
SHAPE02644,46.22734,11.077277,391
SHAPE02644,46.226414,11.078625,392
SHAPE02644,46.22599,11.07924,393
SHAPE02644,46.225746,11.079593,394
SHAPE02644,46.22554,11.079771,395
SHAPE02644,46.224697,11.080482,396
SHAPE02644,46.22435,11.080739,397
SHAPE02644,46.224247,11.0808,398
SHAPE02644,46.22415,11.080777,399
SHAPE02644,46.22407,11.0807,400
SHAPE02644,46.224064,11.080636,401
SHAPE02644,46.224056,11.080603,402
SHAPE02644,46.224033,11.08055,403
SHAPE02644,46.224,11.08051,404
SHAPE02644,46.223957,11.080487,405
SHAPE02644,46.223907,11.080483,406
SHAPE02644,46.223858,11.080503,407
SHAPE02644,46.22382,11.080544,408
SHAPE02644,46.22379,11.080604,409
SHAPE02644,46.22372,11.080648,410
SHAPE02644,46.22365,11.080722,411
SHAPE02644,46.22359,11.080811,412
SHAPE02644,46.22345,11.080936,413
SHAPE02644,46.223396,11.081045,414
SHAPE02644,46.223312,11.081232,415
SHAPE02644,46.223244,11.081407,416
SHAPE02644,46.223186,11.08163,417
SHAPE02644,46.223026,11.082431,418
SHAPE02644,46.222893,11.082748,419
SHAPE02644,46.22288,11.08285,420
SHAPE02644,46.2227,11.082926,421
SHAPE02644,46.22135,11.083506,422
SHAPE02644,46.220833,11.083819,423
SHAPE02644,46.22041,11.084103,424
SHAPE02644,46.22,11.084373,425
SHAPE02644,46.219913,11.084432,426
SHAPE02644,46.219776,11.084528,427
SHAPE02644,46.219456,11.084737,428
SHAPE02644,46.21916,11.084941,429
SHAPE02644,46.21872,11.085305,430
SHAPE02644,46.21843,11.085588,431
SHAPE02644,46.21834,11.085662,432
SHAPE02644,46.218277,11.085729,433
SHAPE02644,46.217697,11.086322,434
SHAPE02644,46.217476,11.086535,435
SHAPE02644,46.217037,11.086967,436
SHAPE02644,46.216858,11.087158,437
SHAPE02644,46.216858,11.087158,438
SHAPE02644,46.216713,11.08731,439
SHAPE02644,46.21667,11.087355,440
SHAPE02644,46.21654,11.087496,441
SHAPE02644,46.216312,11.087742,442
SHAPE02644,46.21625,11.087809,443
SHAPE02644,46.216106,11.087963,444
SHAPE02644,46.216072,11.088003,445
SHAPE02644,46.215984,11.088097,446
SHAPE02644,46.215862,11.088228,447
SHAPE02644,46.215523,11.088563,448
SHAPE02644,46.215244,11.088838,449
SHAPE02644,46.21494,11.089156,450
SHAPE02644,46.214874,11.089226,451
SHAPE02644,46.214466,11.089626,452
SHAPE02644,46.21428,11.089789,453
SHAPE02644,46.214172,11.089888,454
SHAPE02644,46.214127,11.089924,455
SHAPE02644,46.21409,11.089958,456
SHAPE02644,46.213737,11.090273,457
SHAPE02644,46.21364,11.090376,458
SHAPE02644,46.213497,11.090527,459
SHAPE02644,46.213566,11.090631,460
SHAPE02644,46.213657,11.090768,461
SHAPE02644,46.21372,11.090863,462
SHAPE02644,46.213974,11.091249,463
SHAPE02644,46.21401,11.091302,464
SHAPE02644,46.214027,11.091331,465
SHAPE02644,46.214157,11.091526,466
SHAPE02644,46.214237,11.091647,467
SHAPE02644,46.21425,11.091661,468
SHAPE02644,46.214497,11.092035,469
SHAPE02644,46.214397,11.092156,470
SHAPE02644,46.214085,11.092553,471
SHAPE02644,46.213757,11.092965,472
SHAPE02644,46.213562,11.093161,473
SHAPE02644,46.213364,11.093349,474
SHAPE02647,45.96298,10.65841,1
SHAPE02647,45.96295,10.658375,2
SHAPE02647,45.962917,10.658329,3
SHAPE02647,45.96283,10.658217,4
SHAPE02647,45.96267,10.657684,5
SHAPE02647,45.962646,10.657573,6
SHAPE02647,45.962635,10.657445,7
SHAPE02647,45.962616,10.657165,8
SHAPE02647,45.9626,10.657049,9
SHAPE02647,45.96258,10.656862,10
SHAPE02647,45.96255,10.656696,11
SHAPE02647,45.96248,10.656409,12
SHAPE02647,45.962395,10.656053,13
SHAPE02647,45.96234,10.655938,14
SHAPE02647,45.96198,10.655353,15
SHAPE02647,45.96182,10.65514,16
SHAPE02647,45.96154,10.654842,17
SHAPE02647,45.961067,10.654352,18
SHAPE02647,45.96096,10.654218,19
SHAPE02647,45.96065,10.653701,20
SHAPE02647,45.960228,10.653154,21
SHAPE02647,45.960068,10.652897,22
SHAPE02647,45.95997,10.652649,23
SHAPE02647,45.959885,10.652479,24
SHAPE02647,45.95967,10.652181,25
SHAPE02647,45.95872,10.65125,26
SHAPE02647,45.958523,10.65108,27
SHAPE02647,45.95828,10.650938,28
SHAPE02647,45.957962,10.650698,29
SHAPE02647,45.95768,10.650382,30
SHAPE02647,45.957462,10.64985,31
SHAPE02647,45.95695,10.648854,32
SHAPE02647,45.95673,10.648561,33
SHAPE02647,45.956467,10.648248,34
SHAPE02647,45.956066,10.647788,35
SHAPE02647,45.955814,10.647391,36
SHAPE02647,45.955673,10.647171,37
SHAPE02647,45.955338,10.646646,38
SHAPE02647,45.95522,10.646313,39
SHAPE02647,45.955067,10.645798,40
SHAPE02647,45.95496,10.645587,41
SHAPE02647,45.95411,10.644397,42
SHAPE02647,45.95403,10.644222,43
SHAPE02647,45.953827,10.643597,44
SHAPE02647,45.953808,10.6435,45
SHAPE02647,45.95381,10.643397,46
SHAPE02647,45.953945,10.642663,47
SHAPE02647,45.95403,10.642279,48
SHAPE02647,45.954025,10.642113,49
SHAPE02647,45.953964,10.641967,50
SHAPE02647,45.953896,10.641916,51
SHAPE02647,45.953896,10.641916,52
SHAPE02647,45.953865,10.641895,53
SHAPE02647,45.953556,10.641886,54
SHAPE02647,45.95347,10.641855,55
SHAPE02647,45.953407,10.641789,56
SHAPE02647,45.953293,10.641359,57
SHAPE02647,45.953224,10.641239,58
SHAPE02647,45.95314,10.641193,59
SHAPE02647,45.95299,10.641247,60
SHAPE02647,45.952843,10.641486,61
SHAPE02647,45.95279,10.641557,62
SHAPE02647,45.952713,10.641602,63
SHAPE02647,45.952633,10.641594,64
SHAPE02647,45.952408,10.641455,65
SHAPE02647,45.95235,10.641402,66
SHAPE02647,45.95226,10.641317,67
SHAPE02647,45.95175,10.640574,68
SHAPE02647,45.951607,10.640397,69
SHAPE02647,45.950905,10.639835,70
SHAPE02647,45.950836,10.639748,71
SHAPE02647,45.950825,10.639729,72
SHAPE02647,45.950527,10.639205,73
SHAPE02647,45.95032,10.638843,74
SHAPE02647,45.950027,10.63833,75
SHAPE02647,45.94992,10.63814,76
SHAPE02647,45.949673,10.637705,77
SHAPE02647,45.949516,10.637425,78
SHAPE02647,45.949516,10.637425,79
SHAPE02647,45.94938,10.637186,80
SHAPE02647,45.949287,10.637006,81
SHAPE02647,45.949276,10.636953,82
SHAPE02647,45.9493,10.636644,83
SHAPE02647,45.949284,10.636568,84
SHAPE02647,45.949257,10.636502,85
SHAPE02647,45.949234,10.636449,86
SHAPE02647,45.949158,10.636281,87
SHAPE02647,45.9491,10.636158,88
SHAPE02647,45.94908,10.636083,89
SHAPE02647,45.949085,10.636005,90
SHAPE02647,45.949097,10.635902,91
SHAPE02647,45.949135,10.635559,92
SHAPE02647,45.94917,10.635246,93
SHAPE02647,45.949177,10.635176,94
SHAPE02647,45.94919,10.635063,95
SHAPE02647,45.949257,10.634896,96
SHAPE02647,45.949284,10.634825,97
SHAPE02647,45.94934,10.634659,98
SHAPE02647,45.949425,10.634367,99
SHAPE02647,45.949486,10.634228,100
SHAPE02647,45.949562,10.634114,101
SHAPE02647,45.949677,10.634016,102
SHAPE02647,45.949818,10.633927,103
SHAPE02647,45.95,10.633851,104
SHAPE02647,45.95029,10.633798,105
SHAPE02647,45.95046,10.63373,106
SHAPE02647,45.95059,10.633639,107
SHAPE02647,45.950848,10.633572,108
SHAPE02647,45.951057,10.633596,109
SHAPE02647,45.95131,10.633471,110
SHAPE02647,45.95142,10.633275,111
SHAPE02647,45.951385,10.633065,112
SHAPE02647,45.95133,10.632916,113
SHAPE02647,45.951263,10.632672,114
SHAPE02647,45.951252,10.63236,115
SHAPE02647,45.951206,10.632005,116
SHAPE02647,45.951134,10.63134,117
SHAPE02647,45.951065,10.631154,118
SHAPE02647,45.95078,10.630868,119
SHAPE02647,45.950493,10.630429,120
SHAPE02647,45.95025,10.629993,121
SHAPE02647,45.950134,10.629745,122
SHAPE02647,45.950016,10.629635,123
SHAPE02647,45.949738,10.629624,124
SHAPE02647,45.949535,10.629654,125
SHAPE02647,45.949333,10.629763,126
SHAPE02647,45.949165,10.629845,127
SHAPE02647,45.949043,10.629773,128
SHAPE02647,45.94892,10.629503,129
SHAPE02647,45.948883,10.629266,130
SHAPE02647,45.94889,10.629055,131
SHAPE02647,45.948917,10.6287,132
SHAPE02647,45.948944,10.628454,133
SHAPE02647,45.948956,10.627995,134
SHAPE02647,45.948868,10.627472,135
SHAPE02647,45.948837,10.627313,136
SHAPE02647,45.94873,10.626987,137
SHAPE02647,45.948524,10.626856,138
SHAPE02647,45.94844,10.626617,139
SHAPE02647,45.9483,10.626224,140
SHAPE02647,45.9481,10.625737,141
SHAPE02647,45.94786,10.624703,142
SHAPE02647,45.947792,10.623973,143
SHAPE02647,45.94769,10.62339,144
SHAPE02647,45.947475,10.62227,145
SHAPE02647,45.947453,10.622139,146
SHAPE02647,45.947403,10.621644,147
SHAPE02647,45.94737,10.621356,148
SHAPE02647,45.947346,10.621186,149
SHAPE02650,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE02650,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE02650,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE02650,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE02650,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE02650,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE02650,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE02650,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE02650,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE02650,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE02650,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE02650,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE02650,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE02650,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE02650,45.97806,10.977711,15
SHAPE02650,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE02650,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE02650,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE02650,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE02650,45.97874,10.97758,20
SHAPE02650,45.979057,10.977797,21
SHAPE02650,45.97935,10.977911,22
SHAPE02650,45.979633,10.977971,23
SHAPE02650,45.98151,10.977964,24
SHAPE02650,45.98151,10.977964,25
SHAPE02650,45.981564,10.977964,26
SHAPE02650,45.98414,10.977907,27
SHAPE02650,45.98414,10.977907,28
SHAPE02650,45.98506,10.977887,29
SHAPE02650,45.985172,10.977884,30
SHAPE02650,45.985363,10.977165,31
SHAPE02650,45.985455,10.976825,32
SHAPE02650,45.985725,10.975924,33
SHAPE02650,45.985836,10.975925,34
SHAPE02650,45.985836,10.975925,35
SHAPE02650,45.985725,10.975924,36
SHAPE02650,45.985455,10.976825,37
SHAPE02650,45.985363,10.977165,38
SHAPE02650,45.985172,10.977884,39
SHAPE02650,45.986237,10.977862,40
SHAPE02650,45.98663,10.977835,41
SHAPE02650,45.986935,10.97772,42
SHAPE02650,45.990116,10.976215,43
SHAPE02650,45.990753,10.976027,44
SHAPE02650,45.99158,10.975834,45
SHAPE02650,45.99254,10.975583,46
SHAPE02650,45.9927,10.975541,47
SHAPE02650,45.992798,10.975538,48
SHAPE02650,45.992867,10.975483,49
SHAPE02650,45.993042,10.975349,50
SHAPE02650,45.993187,10.975242,51
SHAPE02650,45.99337,10.975046,52
SHAPE02650,45.993446,10.974954,53
SHAPE02650,45.993565,10.974874,54
SHAPE02650,45.993595,10.974668,55
SHAPE02650,45.993813,10.974118,56
SHAPE02650,45.99392,10.973932,57
SHAPE02650,45.99393,10.973816,58
SHAPE02650,45.993916,10.973701,59
SHAPE02650,45.993866,10.973555,60
SHAPE02650,45.993862,10.973346,61
SHAPE02650,45.993862,10.973346,62
SHAPE02650,45.993866,10.973555,63
SHAPE02650,45.993916,10.973701,64
SHAPE02650,45.99393,10.973816,65
SHAPE02650,45.99392,10.973932,66
SHAPE02650,45.993813,10.974118,67
SHAPE02650,45.993595,10.974668,68
SHAPE02650,45.993565,10.974874,69
SHAPE02650,45.993538,10.975116,70
SHAPE02650,45.99353,10.975347,71
SHAPE02650,45.993526,10.975474,72
SHAPE02650,45.993507,10.975665,73
SHAPE02650,45.99355,10.97569,74
SHAPE02650,45.993633,10.975721,75
SHAPE02650,45.996197,10.976855,76
SHAPE02650,45.996346,10.976926,77
SHAPE02650,45.996376,10.97694,78
SHAPE02650,45.99678,10.977112,79
SHAPE02650,45.99759,10.977468,80
SHAPE02650,45.99759,10.977468,81
SHAPE02650,45.99836,10.97781,82
SHAPE02650,45.99854,10.977898,83
SHAPE02650,45.998737,10.978007,84
SHAPE02650,45.999413,10.978421,85
SHAPE02650,45.999958,10.978783,86
SHAPE02650,46.00019,10.978932,87
SHAPE02650,46.000366,10.979039,88
SHAPE02650,46.00049,10.979115,89
SHAPE02650,46.00168,10.979835,90
SHAPE02650,46.002792,10.980234,91
SHAPE02650,46.003136,10.980358,92
SHAPE02650,46.0032,10.980382,93
SHAPE02650,46.0032,10.98043,94
SHAPE02650,46.0032,10.98043,95
SHAPE02650,46.0032,10.980382,96
SHAPE02650,46.00332,10.980429,97
SHAPE02650,46.003937,10.980669,98
SHAPE02650,46.004242,10.98076,99
SHAPE02650,46.00455,10.980839,100
SHAPE02650,46.004673,10.980865,101
SHAPE02650,46.0048,10.980883,102
SHAPE02650,46.00492,10.980891,103
SHAPE02650,46.005047,10.980885,104
SHAPE02650,46.005215,10.980855,105
SHAPE02650,46.005383,10.980807,106
SHAPE02650,46.0061,10.980614,107
SHAPE02650,46.006245,10.98058,108
SHAPE02650,46.00639,10.980563,109
SHAPE02650,46.006504,10.980565,110
SHAPE02650,46.00662,10.980575,111
SHAPE02650,46.006725,10.980596,112
SHAPE02650,46.006832,10.980619,113
SHAPE02650,46.006943,10.980662,114
SHAPE02650,46.00705,10.980711,115
SHAPE02650,46.007236,10.980822,116
SHAPE02650,46.007385,10.980938,117
SHAPE02650,46.007484,10.981015,118
SHAPE02650,46.007675,10.981182,119
SHAPE02650,46.007713,10.981213,120
SHAPE02650,46.007713,10.981213,121
SHAPE02650,46.007816,10.981298,122
SHAPE02650,46.008106,10.981544,123
SHAPE02650,46.008293,10.981695,124
SHAPE02650,46.008495,10.981826,125
SHAPE02650,46.008644,10.981897,126
SHAPE02650,46.008793,10.981957,127
SHAPE02650,46.00899,10.982006,128
SHAPE02650,46.00924,10.982033,129
SHAPE02650,46.00999,10.982062,130
SHAPE02650,46.010536,10.982082,131
SHAPE02650,46.01151,10.982118,132
SHAPE02650,46.012802,10.982105,133
SHAPE02650,46.013863,10.982028,134
SHAPE02650,46.01418,10.982006,135
SHAPE02650,46.01433,10.981995,136
SHAPE02650,46.01453,10.981981,137
SHAPE02650,46.01592,10.98189,138
SHAPE02650,46.016235,10.981879,139
SHAPE02650,46.016376,10.981955,140
SHAPE02650,46.016422,10.981989,141
SHAPE02650,46.016514,10.982082,142
SHAPE02650,46.016537,10.982131,143
SHAPE02650,46.01657,10.982164,144
SHAPE02650,46.01661,10.982181,145
SHAPE02650,46.01665,10.982177,146
SHAPE02650,46.01669,10.982154,147
SHAPE02650,46.01671,10.982131,148
SHAPE02650,46.01672,10.982114,149
SHAPE02650,46.01673,10.982089,150
SHAPE02650,46.016792,10.982016,151
SHAPE02650,46.016853,10.981956,152
SHAPE02650,46.016914,10.981902,153
SHAPE02650,46.01695,10.981875,154
SHAPE02650,46.01704,10.981819,155
SHAPE02650,46.018856,10.981688,156
SHAPE02650,46.019207,10.981664,157
SHAPE02650,46.01939,10.981673,158
SHAPE02650,46.019566,10.981682,159
SHAPE02650,46.02036,10.982108,160
SHAPE02650,46.02036,10.982108,161
SHAPE02650,46.020454,10.982161,162
SHAPE02650,46.020515,10.982194,163
SHAPE02650,46.0212,10.98255,164
SHAPE02650,46.02139,10.982572,165
SHAPE02650,46.021572,10.982564,166
SHAPE02650,46.021606,10.982651,167
SHAPE02650,46.021645,10.982766,168
SHAPE02650,46.021694,10.982787,169
SHAPE02650,46.021767,10.982799,170
SHAPE02650,46.021996,10.982814,171
SHAPE02650,46.022278,10.982848,172
SHAPE02650,46.02239,10.982886,173
SHAPE02650,46.022552,10.982966,174
SHAPE02650,46.022762,10.983072,175
SHAPE02650,46.022972,10.983178,176
SHAPE02650,46.023254,10.983277,177
SHAPE02650,46.02342,10.983334,178
SHAPE02650,46.02348,10.983364,179
SHAPE02650,46.02348,10.983364,180
SHAPE02650,46.02354,10.983395,181
SHAPE02650,46.023586,10.983181,182
SHAPE02650,46.02364,10.982991,183
SHAPE02650,46.023663,10.982893,184
SHAPE02650,46.023685,10.982511,185
SHAPE02650,46.023685,10.982386,186
SHAPE02650,46.023666,10.982184,187
SHAPE02650,46.023666,10.981997,188
SHAPE02650,46.02368,10.981791,189
SHAPE02650,46.02369,10.981709,190
SHAPE02650,46.023876,10.981626,191
SHAPE02650,46.023945,10.981606,192
SHAPE02650,46.024033,10.981617,193
SHAPE02650,46.024055,10.981636,194
SHAPE02650,46.02407,10.98165,195
SHAPE02650,46.024117,10.981664,196
SHAPE02650,46.024162,10.981656,197
SHAPE02650,46.024204,10.981629,198
SHAPE02650,46.02424,10.981585,199
SHAPE02650,46.024265,10.981526,200
SHAPE02650,46.02431,10.981469,201
SHAPE02650,46.024372,10.981431,202
SHAPE02650,46.024822,10.981234,203
SHAPE02650,46.02485,10.981221,204
SHAPE02650,46.02486,10.981217,205
SHAPE02650,46.02486,10.981217,206
SHAPE02650,46.02553,10.980996,207
SHAPE02650,46.025787,10.980935,208
SHAPE02650,46.026047,10.980886,209
SHAPE02650,46.027637,10.980805,210
SHAPE02650,46.028126,10.980781,211
SHAPE02650,46.02954,10.980716,212
SHAPE02650,46.029606,10.980718,213
SHAPE02650,46.029625,10.98072,214
SHAPE02650,46.030563,10.980817,215
SHAPE02650,46.03375,10.981327,216
SHAPE02650,46.033897,10.981352,217
SHAPE02650,46.03392,10.981355,218
SHAPE02650,46.03392,10.981355,219
SHAPE02650,46.035076,10.981508,220
SHAPE02650,46.035355,10.981424,221
SHAPE02650,46.03598,10.981205,222
SHAPE02650,46.03604,10.981175,223
SHAPE02650,46.036102,10.981138,224
SHAPE02650,46.036163,10.981111,225
SHAPE02650,46.036243,10.981101,226
SHAPE02650,46.03628,10.981107,227
SHAPE02650,46.036316,10.981094,228
SHAPE02650,46.03635,10.981067,229
SHAPE02650,46.03642,10.981026,230
SHAPE02650,46.036484,10.98101,231
SHAPE02650,46.03654,10.981,232
SHAPE02650,46.03663,10.980979,233
SHAPE02650,46.036724,10.980946,234
SHAPE02650,46.036846,10.980905,235
SHAPE02650,46.03713,10.98081,236
SHAPE02650,46.03756,10.980776,237
SHAPE02650,46.037823,10.980805,238
SHAPE02650,46.03807,10.980872,239
SHAPE02650,46.03837,10.980986,240
SHAPE02650,46.03909,10.981244,241
SHAPE02650,46.039757,10.98151,242
SHAPE02650,46.041412,10.982367,243
SHAPE02650,46.041412,10.982367,244
SHAPE02650,46.041595,10.982462,245
SHAPE02650,46.041878,10.982682,246
SHAPE02650,46.042458,10.983134,247
SHAPE02650,46.042637,10.983291,248
SHAPE02650,46.042885,10.983506,249
SHAPE02650,46.043118,10.983678,250
SHAPE02650,46.043304,10.983806,251
SHAPE02650,46.043854,10.983958,252
SHAPE02650,46.043983,10.98398,253
SHAPE02650,46.044125,10.98393,254
SHAPE02650,46.04421,10.983875,255
SHAPE02650,46.04428,10.983807,256
SHAPE02650,46.044357,10.983702,257
SHAPE02650,46.044422,10.983579,258
SHAPE02650,46.04454,10.983388,259
SHAPE02650,46.044613,10.983316,260
SHAPE02650,46.04471,10.983254,261
SHAPE02650,46.044884,10.983237,262
SHAPE02650,46.04494,10.983233,263
SHAPE02650,46.044994,10.983229,264
SHAPE02650,46.045128,10.983222,265
SHAPE02650,46.04535,10.983187,266
SHAPE02650,46.04545,10.983137,267
SHAPE02650,46.0455,10.983065,268
SHAPE02650,46.045544,10.982999,269
SHAPE02650,46.04559,10.982887,270
SHAPE02650,46.045616,10.982829,271
SHAPE02650,46.045616,10.982829,272
SHAPE02650,46.045746,10.982523,273
SHAPE02650,46.045788,10.98242,274
SHAPE02650,46.045837,10.982178,275
SHAPE02650,46.045902,10.981972,276
SHAPE02650,46.045994,10.981865,277
SHAPE02650,46.04605,10.981835,278
SHAPE02650,46.046124,10.981822,279
SHAPE02650,46.046223,10.981853,280
SHAPE02650,46.046677,10.982046,281
SHAPE02650,46.046932,10.982161,282
SHAPE02650,46.047066,10.982248,283
SHAPE02650,46.047325,10.982493,284
SHAPE02650,46.04749,10.982661,285
SHAPE02650,46.04771,10.982884,286
SHAPE02650,46.047897,10.983095,287
SHAPE02650,46.047935,10.983136,288
SHAPE02650,46.047985,10.983188,289
SHAPE02650,46.048054,10.98329,290
SHAPE02650,46.0483,10.98362,291
SHAPE02650,46.048393,10.98369,292
SHAPE02650,46.04848,10.983733,293
SHAPE02650,46.048737,10.983841,294
SHAPE02650,46.04898,10.98394,295
SHAPE02650,46.049324,10.98408,296
SHAPE02650,46.049892,10.984311,297
SHAPE02650,46.049984,10.984368,298
SHAPE02650,46.050163,10.984482,299
SHAPE02650,46.050255,10.984564,300
SHAPE02650,46.050323,10.984637,301
SHAPE02650,46.05047,10.98485,302
SHAPE02650,46.05097,10.985675,303
SHAPE02650,46.051094,10.985826,304
SHAPE02650,46.051243,10.985963,305
SHAPE02650,46.051853,10.986303,306
SHAPE02650,46.05249,10.986696,307
SHAPE02650,46.052773,10.986872,308
SHAPE02650,46.052998,10.98706,309
SHAPE02650,46.05323,10.987298,310
SHAPE02650,46.053417,10.987559,311
SHAPE02650,46.05362,10.987865,312
SHAPE02650,46.053837,10.988188,313
SHAPE02650,46.05418,10.988525,314
SHAPE02650,46.054703,10.989007,315
SHAPE02650,46.05554,10.989772,316
SHAPE02650,46.056927,10.991542,317
SHAPE02650,46.05708,10.99172,318
SHAPE02650,46.05715,10.9918,319
SHAPE02650,46.05721,10.991847,320
SHAPE02650,46.057358,10.991931,321
SHAPE02650,46.057545,10.991982,322
SHAPE02650,46.05795,10.992045,323
SHAPE02650,46.058372,10.992154,324
SHAPE02650,46.05873,10.992148,325
SHAPE02650,46.058933,10.992166,326
SHAPE02650,46.05928,10.992215,327
SHAPE02650,46.059425,10.992176,328
SHAPE02650,46.05951,10.99209,329
SHAPE02650,46.059586,10.991925,330
SHAPE02650,46.059628,10.99206,331
SHAPE02650,46.0597,10.99218,332
SHAPE02650,46.059887,10.992308,333
SHAPE02650,46.059975,10.992339,334
SHAPE02650,46.060284,10.992394,335
SHAPE02650,46.060284,10.992394,336
SHAPE02650,46.060516,10.992436,337
SHAPE02650,46.061104,10.992607,338
SHAPE02650,46.06199,10.992994,339
SHAPE02650,46.06294,10.993139,340
SHAPE02650,46.06547,10.993685,341
SHAPE02650,46.066402,10.994144,342
SHAPE02650,46.068573,10.994637,343
SHAPE02650,46.069622,10.994668,344
SHAPE02650,46.069992,10.99467,345
SHAPE02650,46.071796,10.994683,346
SHAPE02650,46.07199,10.994685,347
SHAPE02650,46.07223,10.994688,348
SHAPE02650,46.07223,10.994688,349
SHAPE02650,46.072422,10.994691,350
SHAPE02650,46.072506,10.994692,351
SHAPE02650,46.072983,10.994693,352
SHAPE02650,46.07311,10.99471,353
SHAPE02650,46.073196,10.994741,354
SHAPE02650,46.073814,10.995044,355
SHAPE02650,46.07388,10.995054,356
SHAPE02650,46.07399,10.995041,357
SHAPE02650,46.074017,10.995055,358
SHAPE02650,46.07413,10.995117,359
SHAPE02650,46.07435,10.995237,360
SHAPE02650,46.074432,10.995296,361
SHAPE02650,46.074768,10.995529,362
SHAPE02650,46.074806,10.99556,363
SHAPE02650,46.074932,10.995657,364
SHAPE02650,46.075,10.995713,365
SHAPE02650,46.07502,10.995729,366
SHAPE02650,46.075493,10.996105,367
SHAPE02650,46.07549,10.996178,368
SHAPE02650,46.07549,10.996269,369
SHAPE02650,46.075516,10.996362,370
SHAPE02650,46.075527,10.996371,371
SHAPE02650,46.075527,10.996371,372
SHAPE02650,46.07563,10.996475,373
SHAPE02650,46.07582,10.996676,374
SHAPE02650,46.075882,10.996716,375
SHAPE02650,46.075947,10.996863,376
SHAPE02650,46.07597,10.996891,377
SHAPE02650,46.076378,10.997366,378
SHAPE02650,46.076504,10.997511,379
SHAPE02650,46.07652,10.997528,380
SHAPE02650,46.07677,10.997803,381
SHAPE02650,46.076965,10.998014,382
SHAPE02650,46.07738,10.998486,383
SHAPE02650,46.07752,10.998647,384
SHAPE02650,46.07758,10.998723,385
SHAPE02650,46.077824,10.999004,386
SHAPE02650,46.077923,10.999119,387
SHAPE02650,46.07839,10.9997,388
SHAPE02650,46.07851,10.999848,389
SHAPE02650,46.078377,11.000398,390
SHAPE02650,46.07835,11.00058,391
SHAPE02650,46.07832,11.000779,392
SHAPE02650,46.078312,11.000942,393
SHAPE02650,46.078285,11.00108,394
SHAPE02650,46.078274,11.001245,395
SHAPE02650,46.078228,11.001445,396
SHAPE02650,46.07819,11.001559,397
SHAPE02650,46.07808,11.00174,398
SHAPE02650,46.078007,11.001945,399
SHAPE02650,46.07794,11.002175,400
SHAPE02650,46.07791,11.002279,401
SHAPE02650,46.077892,11.002474,402
SHAPE02650,46.07788,11.002666,403
SHAPE02650,46.077904,11.002863,404
SHAPE02650,46.078136,11.002777,405
SHAPE02650,46.078133,11.002704,406
SHAPE02650,46.077732,11.002814,407
SHAPE02650,46.077637,11.002849,408
SHAPE02650,46.077488,11.002897,409
SHAPE02650,46.077255,11.002951,410
SHAPE02650,46.077103,11.003019,411
SHAPE02650,46.076958,11.003169,412
SHAPE02650,46.07687,11.00331,413
SHAPE02650,46.076797,11.003486,414
SHAPE02650,46.07675,11.003749,415
SHAPE02650,46.076744,11.003924,416
SHAPE02650,46.07677,11.004157,417
SHAPE02650,46.076828,11.004375,418
SHAPE02650,46.076996,11.004668,419
SHAPE02650,46.077347,11.005113,420
SHAPE02650,46.077797,11.005729,421
SHAPE02650,46.07801,11.006043,422
SHAPE02650,46.078106,11.006296,423
SHAPE02650,46.078144,11.006584,424
SHAPE02650,46.078136,11.00691,425
SHAPE02650,46.07812,11.007185,426
SHAPE02650,46.078102,11.007774,427
SHAPE02650,46.07804,11.008755,428
SHAPE02650,46.078022,11.009279,429
SHAPE02650,46.07799,11.009488,430
SHAPE02650,46.077927,11.009682,431
SHAPE02650,46.077847,11.009858,432
SHAPE02650,46.077778,11.009962,433
SHAPE02650,46.077717,11.010025,434
SHAPE02650,46.077457,11.010249,435
SHAPE02650,46.076706,11.010839,436
SHAPE02650,46.07623,11.011271,437
SHAPE02650,46.07613,11.011408,438
SHAPE02650,46.075916,11.011789,439
SHAPE02650,46.0757,11.012268,440
SHAPE02650,46.075592,11.012498,441
SHAPE02650,46.075512,11.012706,442
SHAPE02650,46.075447,11.013024,443
SHAPE02650,46.075447,11.013423,444
SHAPE02650,46.075504,11.014357,445
SHAPE02650,46.075554,11.015073,446
SHAPE02650,46.075607,11.015782,447
SHAPE02650,46.075665,11.016371,448
SHAPE02650,46.0758,11.017219,449
SHAPE02650,46.076324,11.019152,450
SHAPE02650,46.076454,11.019607,451
SHAPE02650,46.07677,11.020813,452
SHAPE02650,46.076805,11.021002,453
SHAPE02650,46.076805,11.021498,454
SHAPE02650,46.07679,11.021968,455
SHAPE02650,46.076763,11.022175,456
SHAPE02650,46.076504,11.023196,457
SHAPE02650,46.07647,11.023445,458
SHAPE02650,46.076458,11.023579,459
SHAPE02650,46.076447,11.02369,460
SHAPE02650,46.07646,11.023966,461
SHAPE02650,46.076572,11.025332,462
SHAPE02650,46.076664,11.026611,463
SHAPE02650,46.07673,11.02687,464
SHAPE02650,46.07684,11.02711,465
SHAPE02650,46.076977,11.027314,466
SHAPE02650,46.077057,11.027396,467
SHAPE02650,46.07716,11.027481,468
SHAPE02650,46.07772,11.027719,469
SHAPE02650,46.078945,11.028161,470
SHAPE02650,46.079056,11.028241,471
SHAPE02650,46.079132,11.02833,472
SHAPE02650,46.0792,11.028427,473
SHAPE02650,46.079266,11.028553,474
SHAPE02650,46.07932,11.028678,475
SHAPE02650,46.079388,11.028875,476
SHAPE02650,46.07942,11.029064,477
SHAPE02650,46.079422,11.029258,478
SHAPE02650,46.07941,11.029446,479
SHAPE02650,46.079395,11.029564,480
SHAPE02650,46.079372,11.029643,481
SHAPE02650,46.079334,11.029785,482
SHAPE02650,46.079285,11.029909,483
SHAPE02650,46.079247,11.029994,484
SHAPE02650,46.07921,11.030061,485
SHAPE02650,46.079132,11.030181,486
SHAPE02650,46.078983,11.030375,487
SHAPE02650,46.078632,11.030839,488
SHAPE02650,46.07807,11.03154,489
SHAPE02650,46.07776,11.031972,490
SHAPE02650,46.077644,11.03222,491
SHAPE02650,46.07756,11.032517,492
SHAPE02650,46.07751,11.032833,493
SHAPE02650,46.077488,11.033124,494
SHAPE02650,46.077477,11.033267,495
SHAPE02650,46.077477,11.033267,496
SHAPE02650,46.077454,11.0336,497
SHAPE02650,46.077442,11.033735,498
SHAPE02650,46.077286,11.033865,499
SHAPE02650,46.077187,11.03403,500
SHAPE02650,46.077145,11.034181,501
SHAPE02650,46.07707,11.034344,502
SHAPE02650,46.076866,11.034502,503
SHAPE02650,46.07669,11.034616,504
SHAPE02650,46.07661,11.034739,505
SHAPE02650,46.076485,11.034817,506
SHAPE02650,46.076427,11.034881,507
SHAPE02650,46.07637,11.034996,508
SHAPE02650,46.076378,11.035163,509
SHAPE02650,46.07647,11.035346,510
SHAPE02650,46.077484,11.037306,511
SHAPE02650,46.077858,11.037984,512
SHAPE02650,46.07796,11.038164,513
SHAPE02650,46.0781,11.038356,514
SHAPE02650,46.078743,11.038974,515
SHAPE02650,46.078873,11.039199,516
SHAPE02650,46.079227,11.039971,517
SHAPE02650,46.07969,11.040945,518
SHAPE02650,46.080032,11.041762,519
SHAPE02650,46.080555,11.042932,520
SHAPE02650,46.080727,11.043336,521
SHAPE02650,46.080753,11.043396,522
SHAPE02650,46.08083,11.043573,523
SHAPE02650,46.08083,11.043573,524
SHAPE02650,46.080837,11.043589,525
SHAPE02650,46.080997,11.043992,526
SHAPE02650,46.081055,11.044169,527
SHAPE02650,46.081085,11.044193,528
SHAPE02650,46.081135,11.044265,529
SHAPE02650,46.081463,11.044981,530
SHAPE02650,46.081463,11.044981,531
SHAPE02650,46.081665,11.045429,532
SHAPE02650,46.08168,11.045459,533
SHAPE02650,46.081707,11.045524,534
SHAPE02650,46.081745,11.045594,535
SHAPE02650,46.081757,11.045661,536
SHAPE02650,46.08176,11.045729,537
SHAPE02650,46.08176,11.045808,538
SHAPE02650,46.08174,11.045873,539
SHAPE02650,46.081573,11.046235,540
SHAPE02650,46.081394,11.046651,541
SHAPE02650,46.081444,11.047198,542
SHAPE02650,46.081512,11.047479,543
SHAPE02650,46.08162,11.047745,544
SHAPE02650,46.08188,11.048165,545
SHAPE02650,46.08208,11.048409,546
SHAPE02650,46.08229,11.048575,547
SHAPE02650,46.083443,11.049315,548
SHAPE02650,46.083664,11.049564,549
SHAPE02650,46.083847,11.049764,550
SHAPE02650,46.08475,11.050686,551
SHAPE02650,46.0857,11.051097,552
SHAPE02650,46.086613,11.051544,553
SHAPE02650,46.087505,11.051971,554
SHAPE02650,46.089294,11.052867,555
SHAPE02650,46.090057,11.053293,556
SHAPE02650,46.091057,11.054332,557
SHAPE02650,46.09145,11.054865,558
SHAPE02650,46.09163,11.055227,559
SHAPE02650,46.09195,11.055796,560
SHAPE02650,46.092327,11.056486,561
SHAPE02650,46.09246,11.056797,562
SHAPE02650,46.092495,11.057114,563
SHAPE02650,46.09244,11.057434,564
SHAPE02650,46.092175,11.057959,565
SHAPE02650,46.09165,11.059174,566
SHAPE02650,46.091248,11.060234,567
SHAPE02650,46.090927,11.060819,568
SHAPE02650,46.090668,11.061371,569
SHAPE02650,46.090218,11.062369,570
SHAPE02650,46.088657,11.065665,571
SHAPE02650,46.08694,11.068697,572
SHAPE02650,46.086918,11.068749,573
SHAPE02650,46.08657,11.069329,574
SHAPE02650,46.086216,11.06972,575
SHAPE02650,46.08543,11.07036,576
SHAPE02650,46.085186,11.070574,577
SHAPE02650,46.084908,11.07086,578
SHAPE02650,46.084713,11.071123,579
SHAPE02650,46.084496,11.071433,580
SHAPE02650,46.084324,11.071744,581
SHAPE02650,46.08419,11.071984,582
SHAPE02650,46.08389,11.072591,583
SHAPE02650,46.081966,11.075062,584
SHAPE02650,46.081696,11.075518,585
SHAPE02650,46.08161,11.075761,586
SHAPE02650,46.08136,11.07673,587
SHAPE02650,46.081234,11.077362,588
SHAPE02650,46.08123,11.077733,589
SHAPE02650,46.0813,11.078156,590
SHAPE02650,46.081364,11.078458,591
SHAPE02650,46.081375,11.078652,592
SHAPE02650,46.081375,11.078922,593
SHAPE02650,46.081375,11.079616,594
SHAPE02650,46.08134,11.079967,595
SHAPE02650,46.081257,11.080504,596
SHAPE02650,46.081223,11.081689,597
SHAPE02650,46.081173,11.082077,598
SHAPE02650,46.080975,11.082723,599
SHAPE02650,46.08087,11.08304,600
SHAPE02650,46.078377,11.091093,601
SHAPE02650,46.07761,11.094989,602
SHAPE02650,46.077045,11.099035,603
SHAPE02650,46.076992,11.099334,604
SHAPE02650,46.07694,11.099501,605
SHAPE02650,46.07688,11.099645,606
SHAPE02650,46.076763,11.099855,607
SHAPE02650,46.076572,11.100095,608
SHAPE02650,46.076237,11.100441,609
SHAPE02650,46.075813,11.100838,610
SHAPE02650,46.075012,11.10153,611
SHAPE02650,46.074783,11.101764,612
SHAPE02650,46.07466,11.101931,613
SHAPE02650,46.07452,11.102157,614
SHAPE02650,46.074425,11.102415,615
SHAPE02650,46.074387,11.102524,616
SHAPE02650,46.07425,11.10284,617
SHAPE02650,46.073963,11.103811,618
SHAPE02650,46.073814,11.104124,619
SHAPE02650,46.07366,11.104423,620
SHAPE02650,46.073643,11.104485,621
SHAPE02650,46.07364,11.104545,622
SHAPE02650,46.073647,11.104707,623
SHAPE02650,46.07358,11.10492,624
SHAPE02650,46.073418,11.105469,625
SHAPE02650,46.073402,11.105508,626
SHAPE02650,46.073353,11.105571,627
SHAPE02650,46.07327,11.105583,628
SHAPE02650,46.073257,11.105586,629
SHAPE02650,46.073246,11.105595,630
SHAPE02650,46.0732,11.105651,631
SHAPE02650,46.07319,11.105675,632
SHAPE02650,46.07318,11.105693,633
SHAPE02650,46.073174,11.105705,634
SHAPE02650,46.073166,11.105719,635
SHAPE02650,46.073154,11.105728,636
SHAPE02650,46.073013,11.105789,637
SHAPE02650,46.073,11.105798,638
SHAPE02650,46.072994,11.105806,639
SHAPE02650,46.072987,11.105817,640
SHAPE02650,46.072987,11.105825,641
SHAPE02650,46.072983,11.105835,642
SHAPE02650,46.072987,11.105846,643
SHAPE02650,46.073013,11.106006,644
SHAPE02650,46.073013,11.10603,645
SHAPE02650,46.07301,11.106051,646
SHAPE02650,46.072998,11.10607,647
SHAPE02650,46.072987,11.106084,648
SHAPE02650,46.072968,11.106102,649
SHAPE02650,46.072872,11.106188,650
SHAPE02650,46.07266,11.106433,651
SHAPE02650,46.07249,11.106645,652
SHAPE02650,46.07247,11.106693,653
SHAPE02650,46.072456,11.106767,654
SHAPE02650,46.072453,11.106851,655
SHAPE02650,46.07245,11.106922,656
SHAPE02650,46.07245,11.106967,657
SHAPE02650,46.07245,11.107001,658
SHAPE02650,46.072445,11.107036,659
SHAPE02650,46.07244,11.107068,660
SHAPE02650,46.072414,11.107154,661
SHAPE02650,46.07238,11.107234,662
SHAPE02650,46.072334,11.10732,663
SHAPE02650,46.072285,11.107407,664
SHAPE02650,46.072243,11.107462,665
SHAPE02650,46.072197,11.107515,666
SHAPE02650,46.072155,11.107567,667
SHAPE02650,46.07214,11.107592,668
SHAPE02650,46.072124,11.107615,669
SHAPE02650,46.072117,11.107637,670
SHAPE02650,46.072098,11.107707,671
SHAPE02650,46.072086,11.107734,672
SHAPE02650,46.072075,11.107753,673
SHAPE02650,46.07186,11.107976,674
SHAPE02650,46.071644,11.10825,675
SHAPE02650,46.0716,11.108285,676
SHAPE02650,46.07158,11.108292,677
SHAPE02650,46.07156,11.108286,678
SHAPE02650,46.071545,11.108279,679
SHAPE02650,46.071518,11.108267,680
SHAPE02650,46.071503,11.108265,681
SHAPE02650,46.071484,11.108276,682
SHAPE02650,46.071453,11.10832,683
SHAPE02650,46.07139,11.108426,684
SHAPE02650,46.07131,11.108974,685
SHAPE02650,46.07115,11.109276,686
SHAPE02650,46.07105,11.109415,687
SHAPE02650,46.07109,11.109494,688
SHAPE02650,46.07105,11.109579,689
SHAPE02650,46.070976,11.10972,690
SHAPE02650,46.07089,11.109916,691
SHAPE02650,46.07087,11.109967,692
SHAPE02650,46.070805,11.110129,693
SHAPE02650,46.07072,11.110377,694
SHAPE02650,46.07067,11.110578,695
SHAPE02650,46.070656,11.110626,696
SHAPE02650,46.070637,11.110715,697
SHAPE02650,46.07063,11.110779,698
SHAPE02650,46.07058,11.111122,699
SHAPE02650,46.070576,11.111409,700
SHAPE02650,46.070576,11.111409,701
SHAPE02650,46.07057,11.111507,702
SHAPE02650,46.070583,11.111745,703
SHAPE02650,46.070602,11.11187,704
SHAPE02650,46.070637,11.11202,705
SHAPE02650,46.07068,11.112181,706
SHAPE02650,46.070698,11.112243,707
SHAPE02650,46.070805,11.112588,708
SHAPE02650,46.070816,11.112666,709
SHAPE02650,46.070847,11.112837,710
SHAPE02650,46.070854,11.112898,711
SHAPE02650,46.07086,11.11297,712
SHAPE02650,46.07086,11.113022,713
SHAPE02650,46.07086,11.113074,714
SHAPE02650,46.070858,11.113114,715
SHAPE02650,46.07085,11.113192,716
SHAPE02650,46.07082,11.113278,717
SHAPE02650,46.070766,11.113402,718
SHAPE02650,46.0707,11.113555,719
SHAPE02650,46.07056,11.11383,720
SHAPE02650,46.07046,11.113931,721
SHAPE02650,46.07038,11.114017,722
SHAPE02650,46.07035,11.114024,723
SHAPE02650,46.07032,11.114042,724
SHAPE02650,46.070293,11.114072,725
SHAPE02650,46.070274,11.11411,726
SHAPE02650,46.070263,11.114154,727
SHAPE02650,46.07026,11.114202,728
SHAPE02650,46.070263,11.114248,729
SHAPE02650,46.070274,11.114285,730
SHAPE02650,46.07029,11.114318,731
SHAPE02650,46.070305,11.11434,732
SHAPE02650,46.07032,11.114357,733
SHAPE02650,46.070286,11.114478,734
SHAPE02650,46.070282,11.11449,735
SHAPE02650,46.06995,11.115718,736
SHAPE02650,46.069942,11.115739,737
SHAPE02650,46.069912,11.115852,738
SHAPE02650,46.069893,11.115839,739
SHAPE02650,46.069874,11.115831,740
SHAPE02650,46.06984,11.115832,741
SHAPE02650,46.06982,11.115839,742
SHAPE02650,46.069805,11.11585,743
SHAPE02650,46.06978,11.115876,744
SHAPE02650,46.06976,11.115915,745
SHAPE02650,46.06975,11.11595,746
SHAPE02650,46.06975,11.115977,747
SHAPE02650,46.06975,11.116006,748
SHAPE02650,46.069756,11.116034,749
SHAPE02650,46.069763,11.116059,750
SHAPE02650,46.06978,11.11609,751
SHAPE02650,46.069798,11.116114,752
SHAPE02650,46.06982,11.11613,753
SHAPE02650,46.069847,11.116138,754
SHAPE02650,46.069874,11.116137,755
SHAPE02650,46.069897,11.116127,756
SHAPE02650,46.069916,11.116275,757
SHAPE02650,46.069973,11.116385,758
SHAPE02650,46.069996,11.116436,759
SHAPE02650,46.07004,11.116528,760
SHAPE02650,46.07017,11.116735,761
SHAPE02650,46.070217,11.116821,762
SHAPE02650,46.07026,11.116964,763
SHAPE02650,46.070263,11.117091,764
SHAPE02650,46.070248,11.117165,765
SHAPE02650,46.07022,11.117258,766
SHAPE02650,46.070076,11.117728,767
SHAPE02650,46.070057,11.117887,768
SHAPE02650,46.07007,11.118004,769
SHAPE02650,46.070248,11.118614,770
SHAPE02653,45.864845,11.190051,1
SHAPE02653,45.86489,11.189906,2
SHAPE02653,45.864986,11.189525,3
SHAPE02653,45.86522,11.189152,4
SHAPE02653,45.865303,11.189014,5
SHAPE02653,45.8654,11.188933,6
SHAPE02653,45.865482,11.18885,7
SHAPE02653,45.86553,11.188711,8
SHAPE02653,45.865555,11.188507,9
SHAPE02653,45.86554,11.188317,10
SHAPE02653,45.865536,11.188133,11
SHAPE02653,45.86561,11.187948,12
SHAPE02653,45.865704,11.187807,13
SHAPE02653,45.865738,11.187767,14
SHAPE02653,45.865776,11.187706,15
SHAPE02653,45.86579,11.187646,16
SHAPE02653,45.865795,11.187537,17
SHAPE02653,45.865772,11.18742,18
SHAPE02653,45.86567,11.187224,19
SHAPE02653,45.865635,11.187113,20
SHAPE02653,45.865646,11.186972,21
SHAPE02653,45.865715,11.186732,22
SHAPE02653,45.8658,11.186578,23
SHAPE02653,45.86601,11.18635,24
SHAPE02653,45.866104,11.186164,25
SHAPE02653,45.866222,11.185937,26
SHAPE02653,45.866287,11.185707,27
SHAPE02653,45.866314,11.185242,28
SHAPE02653,45.866344,11.184369,29
SHAPE02653,45.866344,11.184369,30
SHAPE02653,45.86636,11.183988,31
SHAPE02653,45.86636,11.183783,32
SHAPE02653,45.866394,11.183571,33
SHAPE02653,45.866447,11.183487,34
SHAPE02653,45.866512,11.183449,35
SHAPE02653,45.866665,11.183455,36
SHAPE02653,45.86684,11.183508,37
SHAPE02653,45.86705,11.183556,38
SHAPE02653,45.867123,11.183545,39
SHAPE02653,45.86721,11.183481,40
SHAPE02653,45.867237,11.183402,41
SHAPE02653,45.86724,11.183265,42
SHAPE02653,45.867218,11.183083,43
SHAPE02653,45.86717,11.182866,44
SHAPE02653,45.867153,11.1826,45
SHAPE02653,45.86718,11.182109,46
SHAPE02653,45.86718,11.182109,47
SHAPE02653,45.867214,11.181412,48
SHAPE02653,45.867233,11.181234,49
SHAPE02653,45.867283,11.181106,50
SHAPE02653,45.867363,11.180979,51
SHAPE02653,45.867542,11.180826,52
SHAPE02653,45.867653,11.180678,53
SHAPE02653,45.867683,11.18052,54
SHAPE02653,45.867664,11.180296,55
SHAPE02653,45.867638,11.179897,56
SHAPE02653,45.86767,11.179655,57
SHAPE02653,45.86766,11.179543,58
SHAPE02653,45.86761,11.179484,59
SHAPE02653,45.86753,11.179483,60
SHAPE02653,45.867493,11.179606,61
SHAPE02653,45.867466,11.180166,62
SHAPE02653,45.867435,11.180429,63
SHAPE02653,45.867386,11.180555,64
SHAPE02653,45.867332,11.180582,65
SHAPE02653,45.867275,11.18056,66
SHAPE02653,45.867245,11.18047,67
SHAPE02653,45.86723,11.180162,68
SHAPE02653,45.86723,11.180162,69
SHAPE02653,45.867203,11.179696,70
SHAPE02653,45.867172,11.179375,71
SHAPE02653,45.86716,11.179079,72
SHAPE02653,45.8672,11.178899,73
SHAPE02653,45.867268,11.178773,74
SHAPE02653,45.86734,11.178661,75
SHAPE02653,45.8675,11.178503,76
SHAPE02653,45.867603,11.178387,77
SHAPE02653,45.867653,11.178261,78
SHAPE02653,45.867653,11.178123,79
SHAPE02653,45.86759,11.178011,80
SHAPE02653,45.86749,11.177972,81
SHAPE02653,45.867283,11.17794,82
SHAPE02653,45.86714,11.177898,83
SHAPE02653,45.867054,11.177854,84
SHAPE02653,45.866966,11.177674,85
SHAPE02653,45.866913,11.177416,86
SHAPE02653,45.86693,11.177219,87
SHAPE02653,45.86699,11.176976,88
SHAPE02653,45.867092,11.176812,89
SHAPE02653,45.867134,11.176745,90
SHAPE02653,45.867355,11.176518,91
SHAPE02653,45.867443,11.176423,92
SHAPE02653,45.86751,11.17627,93
SHAPE02653,45.867653,11.176112,94
SHAPE02653,45.867943,11.175888,95
SHAPE02653,45.86833,11.175542,96
SHAPE02653,45.868717,11.175061,97
SHAPE02653,45.86883,11.174841,98
SHAPE02653,45.8689,11.174551,99
SHAPE02653,45.86904,11.1743,100
SHAPE02653,45.869385,11.173615,101
SHAPE02653,45.869747,11.173054,102
SHAPE02653,45.870308,11.172089,103
SHAPE02653,45.870415,11.17164,104
SHAPE02653,45.870518,11.171402,105
SHAPE02653,45.87071,11.171097,106
SHAPE02653,45.870804,11.170753,107
SHAPE02653,45.870865,11.170331,108
SHAPE02653,45.870968,11.170118,109
SHAPE02653,45.871212,11.169761,110
SHAPE02653,45.871307,11.16938,111
SHAPE02653,45.87136,11.16895,112
SHAPE02653,45.87143,11.168712,113
SHAPE02653,45.871952,11.167669,114
SHAPE02653,45.872246,11.167154,115
SHAPE02653,45.872643,11.166693,116
SHAPE02653,45.872875,11.166471,117
SHAPE02653,45.87298,11.166324,118
SHAPE02653,45.873077,11.166155,119
SHAPE02653,45.873173,11.165956,120
SHAPE02653,45.873253,11.165823,121
SHAPE02653,45.873287,11.165816,122
SHAPE02653,45.873314,11.165698,123
SHAPE02653,45.87334,11.165585,124
SHAPE02653,45.873356,11.165481,125
SHAPE02653,45.873455,11.164916,126
SHAPE02653,45.87358,11.164614,127
SHAPE02653,45.873787,11.164313,128
SHAPE02653,45.873833,11.164258,129
SHAPE02653,45.873833,11.164258,130
SHAPE02653,45.873886,11.164192,131
SHAPE02653,45.873993,11.164053,132
SHAPE02653,45.87408,11.163902,133
SHAPE02653,45.874146,11.163627,134
SHAPE02653,45.874195,11.163303,135
SHAPE02653,45.87424,11.162985,136
SHAPE02653,45.87437,11.162561,137
SHAPE02653,45.87453,11.162229,138
SHAPE02653,45.874825,11.161733,139
SHAPE02653,45.87518,11.161186,140
SHAPE02653,45.875244,11.161106,141
SHAPE02653,45.875244,11.161106,142
SHAPE02653,45.87539,11.160932,143
SHAPE02653,45.87565,11.160714,144
SHAPE02653,45.875927,11.160438,145
SHAPE02653,45.876083,11.160256,146
SHAPE02653,45.87642,11.16004,147
SHAPE02653,45.876667,11.159691,148
SHAPE02653,45.876762,11.159555,149
SHAPE02653,45.876793,11.159509,150
SHAPE02653,45.876827,11.159375,151
SHAPE02653,45.876823,11.159213,152
SHAPE02653,45.876816,11.15896,153
SHAPE02653,45.876873,11.158812,154
SHAPE02653,45.876945,11.158681,155
SHAPE02653,45.877056,11.158378,156
SHAPE02653,45.877094,11.158253,157
SHAPE02653,45.87723,11.158077,158
SHAPE02653,45.877304,11.157887,159
SHAPE02653,45.877304,11.157887,160
SHAPE02653,45.877357,11.15753,161
SHAPE02653,45.87744,11.157337,162
SHAPE02653,45.877586,11.157198,163
SHAPE02653,45.877785,11.157053,164
SHAPE02653,45.877937,11.156907,165
SHAPE02653,45.877968,11.156753,166
SHAPE02653,45.877937,11.156667,167
SHAPE02653,45.87784,11.156479,168
SHAPE02653,45.877735,11.156097,169
SHAPE02653,45.877647,11.155575,170
SHAPE02653,45.877632,11.155664,171
SHAPE02653,45.877632,11.155664,172
SHAPE02653,45.877647,11.155575,173
SHAPE02653,45.87761,11.155287,174
SHAPE02653,45.87763,11.155103,175
SHAPE02653,45.877636,11.155011,176
SHAPE02653,45.877758,11.154839,177
SHAPE02653,45.878,11.154756,178
SHAPE02653,45.8783,11.154706,179
SHAPE02653,45.878345,11.154698,180
SHAPE02653,45.87848,11.154646,181
SHAPE02653,45.87857,11.154561,182
SHAPE02653,45.878616,11.154387,183
SHAPE02653,45.878613,11.154065,184
SHAPE02653,45.87856,11.153728,185
SHAPE02653,45.878506,11.153393,186
SHAPE02653,45.87855,11.15318,187
SHAPE02653,45.878635,11.153028,188
SHAPE02653,45.878696,11.153011,189
SHAPE02653,45.87875,11.152904,190
SHAPE02653,45.8788,11.152802,191
SHAPE02653,45.87886,11.152602,192
SHAPE02653,45.87892,11.152408,193
SHAPE02653,45.87892,11.152408,194
SHAPE02653,45.878983,11.152213,195
SHAPE02653,45.87899,11.152081,196
SHAPE02653,45.879005,11.151934,197
SHAPE02653,45.879032,11.151857,198
SHAPE02653,45.87909,11.151782,199
SHAPE02653,45.879147,11.15169,200
SHAPE02653,45.8792,11.15158,201
SHAPE02653,45.879227,11.151454,202
SHAPE02653,45.879242,11.151312,203
SHAPE02653,45.87923,11.151136,204
SHAPE02653,45.8791,11.150835,205
SHAPE02653,45.879005,11.150604,206
SHAPE02653,45.878952,11.150445,207
SHAPE02653,45.87894,11.150376,208
SHAPE02653,45.878933,11.150234,209
SHAPE02653,45.878952,11.150075,210
SHAPE02653,45.878956,11.150028,211
SHAPE02653,45.87898,11.149885,212
SHAPE02653,45.878975,11.149741,213
SHAPE02653,45.878967,11.149671,214
SHAPE02653,45.878952,11.149585,215
SHAPE02653,45.878944,11.14957,216
SHAPE02653,45.878914,11.149463,217
SHAPE02653,45.8789,11.149408,218
SHAPE02653,45.87884,11.149181,219
SHAPE02653,45.878735,11.148808,220
SHAPE02653,45.87873,11.148788,221
SHAPE02653,45.87873,11.148788,222
SHAPE02653,45.878616,11.14835,223
SHAPE02653,45.878487,11.147924,224
SHAPE02653,45.878418,11.147634,225
SHAPE02653,45.8784,11.147552,226
SHAPE02653,45.878376,11.147408,227
SHAPE02653,45.878357,11.147142,228
SHAPE02653,45.878338,11.146894,229
SHAPE02653,45.878345,11.146728,230
SHAPE02653,45.878372,11.146609,231
SHAPE02653,45.878407,11.146515,232
SHAPE02653,45.87846,11.146418,233
SHAPE02653,45.87855,11.146318,234
SHAPE02653,45.87865,11.146241,235
SHAPE02653,45.878716,11.146194,236
SHAPE02653,45.87879,11.146111,237
SHAPE02653,45.878872,11.145993,238
SHAPE02653,45.878918,11.14586,239
SHAPE02653,45.878937,11.145709,240
SHAPE02653,45.87894,11.145557,241
SHAPE02653,45.87892,11.145441,242
SHAPE02653,45.87887,11.145302,243
SHAPE02653,45.878784,11.145178,244
SHAPE02653,45.878674,11.145085,245
SHAPE02653,45.87856,11.145022,246
SHAPE02653,45.87844,11.144955,247
SHAPE02653,45.878334,11.144879,248
SHAPE02653,45.878242,11.144784,249
SHAPE02653,45.878162,11.144655,250
SHAPE02653,45.878113,11.144484,251
SHAPE02653,45.878082,11.144295,252
SHAPE02653,45.878056,11.144103,253
SHAPE02653,45.87806,11.143935,254
SHAPE02653,45.8781,11.143744,255
SHAPE02653,45.87816,11.143625,256
SHAPE02653,45.878197,11.143538,257
SHAPE02653,45.878212,11.143357,258
SHAPE02653,45.87821,11.143127,259
SHAPE02653,45.878197,11.142881,260
SHAPE02653,45.87819,11.142621,261
SHAPE02653,45.87819,11.142455,262
SHAPE02653,45.878197,11.142305,263
SHAPE02653,45.878204,11.142224,264
SHAPE02653,45.878204,11.142224,265
SHAPE02653,45.878216,11.142097,266
SHAPE02653,45.878254,11.14178,267
SHAPE02653,45.878254,11.141635,268
SHAPE02653,45.878235,11.141499,269
SHAPE02653,45.8782,11.141381,270
SHAPE02653,45.87814,11.141252,271
SHAPE02653,45.87806,11.141156,272
SHAPE02653,45.877785,11.140918,273
SHAPE02653,45.87765,11.140813,274
SHAPE02653,45.87755,11.14071,275
SHAPE02653,45.877476,11.140602,276
SHAPE02653,45.877426,11.140512,277
SHAPE02653,45.877388,11.14037,278
SHAPE02653,45.87737,11.140173,279
SHAPE02653,45.877396,11.139892,280
SHAPE02653,45.877422,11.139688,281
SHAPE02653,45.87747,11.139452,282
SHAPE02653,45.87752,11.139256,283
SHAPE02653,45.877583,11.139092,284
SHAPE02653,45.877674,11.138865,285
SHAPE02653,45.87773,11.1387,286
SHAPE02653,45.877785,11.138531,287
SHAPE02653,45.877808,11.138403,288
SHAPE02653,45.877846,11.138183,289
SHAPE02653,45.877907,11.137837,290
SHAPE02653,45.877968,11.137527,291
SHAPE02653,45.878,11.13728,292
SHAPE02653,45.87801,11.137033,293
SHAPE02653,45.878017,11.136629,294
SHAPE02653,45.87802,11.136313,295
SHAPE02653,45.878014,11.136145,296
SHAPE02653,45.87798,11.136043,297
SHAPE02653,45.877926,11.135949,298
SHAPE02653,45.877846,11.135872,299
SHAPE02653,45.877773,11.135831,300
SHAPE02653,45.877674,11.135818,301
SHAPE02653,45.877533,11.1358,302
SHAPE02653,45.87736,11.135792,303
SHAPE02653,45.8772,11.13581,304
SHAPE02653,45.877098,11.135769,305
SHAPE02653,45.877018,11.135705,306
SHAPE02653,45.876934,11.135582,307
SHAPE02653,45.876884,11.135441,308
SHAPE02653,45.876877,11.13524,309
SHAPE02653,45.876915,11.1351,310
SHAPE02653,45.877014,11.134916,311
SHAPE02653,45.877087,11.134718,312
SHAPE02653,45.877148,11.134526,313
SHAPE02653,45.877197,11.134373,314
SHAPE02653,45.877274,11.134105,315
SHAPE02653,45.877422,11.133607,316
SHAPE02653,45.87749,11.133356,317
SHAPE02653,45.877533,11.133123,318
SHAPE02653,45.877567,11.132882,319
SHAPE02653,45.87758,11.132611,320
SHAPE02653,45.87759,11.132329,321
SHAPE02653,45.877598,11.132092,322
SHAPE02653,45.87761,11.131786,323
SHAPE02653,45.87763,11.13151,324
SHAPE02653,45.877663,11.131348,325
SHAPE02653,45.877712,11.13121,326
SHAPE02653,45.877758,11.131137,327
SHAPE02653,45.877846,11.131048,328
SHAPE02653,45.877956,11.130908,329
SHAPE02653,45.87805,11.130784,330
SHAPE02653,45.8781,11.130674,331
SHAPE02653,45.878124,11.130567,332
SHAPE02653,45.878155,11.130426,333
SHAPE02653,45.878147,11.130293,334
SHAPE02653,45.878128,11.13017,335
SHAPE02653,45.878082,11.130032,336
SHAPE02653,45.878006,11.129948,337
SHAPE02653,45.87796,11.129891,338
SHAPE02653,45.87789,11.129835,339
SHAPE02653,45.87783,11.129785,340
SHAPE02653,45.877815,11.129772,341
SHAPE02653,45.877815,11.129772,342
SHAPE02653,45.877747,11.129713,343
SHAPE02653,45.877678,11.129634,344
SHAPE02653,45.877598,11.129521,345
SHAPE02653,45.877552,11.129347,346
SHAPE02653,45.877502,11.129222,347
SHAPE02653,45.877438,11.129137,348
SHAPE02653,45.877357,11.129022,349
SHAPE02653,45.87733,11.128941,350
SHAPE02653,45.87731,11.128838,351
SHAPE02653,45.8773,11.128691,352
SHAPE02653,45.877285,11.12838,353
SHAPE02653,45.87726,11.128061,354
SHAPE02653,45.87725,11.127789,355
SHAPE02653,45.877274,11.127602,356
SHAPE02653,45.87731,11.127407,357
SHAPE02653,45.877377,11.127176,358
SHAPE02653,45.877415,11.127001,359
SHAPE02653,45.877415,11.126859,360
SHAPE02653,45.87738,11.126709,361
SHAPE02653,45.877304,11.126555,362
SHAPE02653,45.877213,11.126427,363
SHAPE02653,45.877098,11.126277,364
SHAPE02653,45.876976,11.12609,365
SHAPE02653,45.8769,11.125876,366
SHAPE02653,45.876854,11.125651,367
SHAPE02653,45.876812,11.12538,368
SHAPE02653,45.876774,11.12515,369
SHAPE02653,45.876747,11.124983,370
SHAPE02653,45.876705,11.124771,371
SHAPE02653,45.876694,11.12458,372
SHAPE02653,45.8767,11.124441,373
SHAPE02653,45.876717,11.12425,374
SHAPE02653,45.876717,11.12425,375
SHAPE02653,45.87673,11.124063,376
SHAPE02653,45.87675,11.123812,377
SHAPE02653,45.87677,11.123626,378
SHAPE02653,45.87678,11.123439,379
SHAPE02653,45.876778,11.123246,380
SHAPE02653,45.876762,11.123072,381
SHAPE02653,45.876663,11.12202,382
SHAPE02653,45.876633,11.121733,383
SHAPE02653,45.876587,11.121504,384
SHAPE02653,45.8765,11.121129,385
SHAPE02653,45.876484,11.120999,386
SHAPE02653,45.87648,11.120874,387
SHAPE02653,45.876503,11.120736,388
SHAPE02653,45.87653,11.12061,389
SHAPE02653,45.876545,11.12046,390
SHAPE02653,45.87654,11.120314,391
SHAPE02653,45.876522,11.120168,392
SHAPE02653,45.876488,11.120005,393
SHAPE02653,45.876377,11.119575,394
SHAPE02653,45.876194,11.118858,395
SHAPE02653,45.876175,11.118724,396
SHAPE02653,45.876144,11.118573,397
SHAPE02653,45.876106,11.118254,398
SHAPE02653,45.87606,11.118042,399
SHAPE02653,45.875965,11.11777,400
SHAPE02653,45.875572,11.116722,401
SHAPE02653,45.875523,11.116415,402
SHAPE02653,45.87552,11.116203,403
SHAPE02653,45.87555,11.116005,404
SHAPE02653,45.875626,11.115828,405
SHAPE02653,45.875713,11.115589,406
SHAPE02653,45.875828,11.11523,407
SHAPE02653,45.875923,11.114921,408
SHAPE02653,45.876053,11.114551,409
SHAPE02653,45.876232,11.114141,410
SHAPE02653,45.87641,11.113787,411
SHAPE02653,45.876617,11.113309,412
SHAPE02653,45.87676,11.113062,413
SHAPE02653,45.87694,11.112936,414
SHAPE02653,45.877098,11.112906,415
SHAPE02653,45.877308,11.112985,416
SHAPE02653,45.877506,11.113032,417
SHAPE02653,45.878006,11.112708,418
SHAPE02653,45.878258,11.112301,419
SHAPE02653,45.87856,11.11196,420
SHAPE02653,45.878796,11.111707,421
SHAPE02653,45.87887,11.111374,422
SHAPE02653,45.87883,11.111147,423
SHAPE02653,45.87883,11.111147,424
SHAPE02653,45.878815,11.111096,425
SHAPE02653,45.87861,11.110919,426
SHAPE02653,45.87818,11.110653,427
SHAPE02653,45.878002,11.110587,428
SHAPE02653,45.877827,11.110366,429
SHAPE02653,45.877388,11.109703,430
SHAPE02653,45.877308,11.109551,431
SHAPE02653,45.877296,11.109366,432
SHAPE02653,45.8773,11.109194,433
SHAPE02653,45.877342,11.109011,434
SHAPE02653,45.8776,11.108388,435
SHAPE02653,45.877674,11.10808,436
SHAPE02653,45.87768,11.1078,437
SHAPE02653,45.877445,11.106556,438
SHAPE02653,45.87723,11.106183,439
SHAPE02653,45.877064,11.105919,440
SHAPE02653,45.877064,11.105919,441
SHAPE02653,45.876698,11.105342,442
SHAPE02653,45.87655,11.104967,443
SHAPE02653,45.876514,11.104834,444
SHAPE02653,45.87651,11.104636,445
SHAPE02653,45.87657,11.10433,446
SHAPE02653,45.876633,11.10411,447
SHAPE02653,45.876656,11.103814,448
SHAPE02653,45.876633,11.103659,449
SHAPE02653,45.876568,11.103509,450
SHAPE02653,45.876366,11.103333,451
SHAPE02653,45.876255,11.103139,452
SHAPE02653,45.87623,11.102915,453
SHAPE02653,45.876244,11.102666,454
SHAPE02653,45.876297,11.102441,455
SHAPE02653,45.87637,11.102212,456
SHAPE02653,45.876377,11.102018,457
SHAPE02653,45.87634,11.101837,458
SHAPE02653,45.876266,11.101707,459
SHAPE02653,45.876072,11.101516,460
SHAPE02653,45.875996,11.101274,461
SHAPE02653,45.87599,11.10094,462
SHAPE02653,45.87599,11.100449,463
SHAPE02653,45.875935,11.100253,464
SHAPE02653,45.875763,11.100047,465
SHAPE02653,45.875298,11.099577,466
SHAPE02653,45.875233,11.099491,467
SHAPE02653,45.875187,11.099092,468
SHAPE02653,45.87515,11.098606,469
SHAPE02653,45.87514,11.098414,470
SHAPE02653,45.87511,11.097939,471
SHAPE02653,45.87505,11.097606,472
SHAPE02653,45.874897,11.097252,473
SHAPE02653,45.874638,11.096816,474
SHAPE02653,45.87418,11.096848,475
SHAPE02653,45.873947,11.096862,476
SHAPE02653,45.873825,11.096787,477
SHAPE02653,45.873627,11.09641,478
SHAPE02653,45.8732,11.095469,479
SHAPE02653,45.8731,11.095099,480
SHAPE02653,45.8735,11.093399,481
SHAPE02653,45.87348,11.092938,482
SHAPE02653,45.87341,11.092651,483
SHAPE02653,45.87355,11.091874,484
SHAPE02653,45.87355,11.091442,485
SHAPE02653,45.87365,11.09117,486
SHAPE02653,45.87461,11.090577,487
SHAPE02653,45.874832,11.09029,488
SHAPE02653,45.875244,11.089937,489
SHAPE02653,45.875305,11.089642,490
SHAPE02653,45.87518,11.088825,491
SHAPE02653,45.875214,11.088552,492
SHAPE02653,45.875343,11.088273,493
SHAPE02653,45.875668,11.088102,494
SHAPE02653,45.877308,11.08688,495
SHAPE02653,45.877495,11.08664,496
SHAPE02653,45.877792,11.085614,497
SHAPE02653,45.87819,11.084938,498
SHAPE02653,45.878464,11.084041,499
SHAPE02653,45.878464,11.084041,500
SHAPE02653,45.878487,11.08397,501
SHAPE02653,45.878693,11.083209,502
SHAPE02653,45.8788,11.082179,503
SHAPE02653,45.879086,11.081405,504
SHAPE02653,45.879333,11.080274,505
SHAPE02653,45.879635,11.079068,506
SHAPE02653,45.87993,11.078348,507
SHAPE02653,45.880367,11.077545,508
SHAPE02653,45.880585,11.077019,509
SHAPE02653,45.880863,11.076178,510
SHAPE02653,45.880978,11.075892,511
SHAPE02653,45.88112,11.075599,512
SHAPE02653,45.881454,11.075137,513
SHAPE02653,45.881943,11.074888,514
SHAPE02653,45.88204,11.0748,515
SHAPE02653,45.882423,11.074476,516
SHAPE02653,45.883007,11.073936,517
SHAPE02653,45.88324,11.07379,518
SHAPE02653,45.883812,11.073606,519
SHAPE02653,45.88418,11.073197,520
SHAPE02653,45.884224,11.073138,521
SHAPE02653,45.88431,11.073017,522
SHAPE02653,45.88431,11.073017,523
SHAPE02653,45.884426,11.072865,524
SHAPE02653,45.884453,11.072831,525
SHAPE02653,45.88479,11.072391,526
SHAPE02653,45.884834,11.072289,527
SHAPE02653,45.884815,11.072132,528
SHAPE02653,45.884754,11.072038,529
SHAPE02653,45.8846,11.072027,530
SHAPE02653,45.884083,11.072322,531
SHAPE02653,45.883842,11.072471,532
SHAPE02653,45.883747,11.072614,533
SHAPE02653,45.883568,11.072944,534
SHAPE02653,45.883354,11.073114,535
SHAPE02653,45.882984,11.073104,536
SHAPE02653,45.8828,11.073037,537
SHAPE02653,45.882694,11.07294,538
SHAPE02653,45.882637,11.072833,539
SHAPE02653,45.882324,11.072442,540
SHAPE02653,45.88222,11.072194,541
SHAPE02653,45.882133,11.07178,542
SHAPE02653,45.88213,11.071768,543
SHAPE02653,45.88213,11.071768,544
SHAPE02653,45.882053,11.071595,545
SHAPE02653,45.882126,11.071527,546
SHAPE02653,45.882248,11.071568,547
SHAPE02653,45.882313,11.071598,548
SHAPE02653,45.882442,11.071602,549
SHAPE02653,45.8826,11.071548,550
SHAPE02653,45.88272,11.071427,551
SHAPE02653,45.882816,11.071249,552
SHAPE02653,45.883038,11.070945,553
SHAPE02653,45.88312,11.070844,554
SHAPE02653,45.883198,11.070754,555
SHAPE02653,45.883244,11.070778,556
SHAPE02653,45.883568,11.070908,557
SHAPE02653,45.88365,11.070914,558
SHAPE02653,45.88382,11.070889,559
SHAPE02653,45.884026,11.07069,560
SHAPE02653,45.88419,11.07041,561
SHAPE02653,45.88428,11.070236,562
SHAPE02653,45.884296,11.070204,563
SHAPE02653,45.88432,11.070168,564
SHAPE02653,45.884453,11.06991,565
SHAPE02653,45.88461,11.06959,566
SHAPE02653,45.88461,11.06959,567
SHAPE02653,45.88473,11.069341,568
SHAPE02653,45.886433,11.065992,569
SHAPE02653,45.8866,11.065687,570
SHAPE02653,45.886925,11.065206,571
SHAPE02653,45.887154,11.064892,572
SHAPE02653,45.88726,11.06479,573
SHAPE02653,45.88755,11.064711,574
SHAPE02653,45.88786,11.064632,575
SHAPE02653,45.887913,11.064532,576
SHAPE02653,45.887924,11.064411,577
SHAPE02653,45.88791,11.064331,578
SHAPE02653,45.887875,11.064253,579
SHAPE02653,45.887825,11.064208,580
SHAPE02653,45.88771,11.0642,581
SHAPE02653,45.887577,11.06427,582
SHAPE02653,45.887417,11.064353,583
SHAPE02653,45.887253,11.064424,584
SHAPE02653,45.887093,11.064354,585
SHAPE02653,45.887012,11.06422,586
SHAPE02653,45.886974,11.064056,587
SHAPE02653,45.88693,11.063838,588
SHAPE02653,45.88693,11.063838,589
SHAPE02653,45.886814,11.063268,590
SHAPE02653,45.886787,11.063024,591
SHAPE02653,45.886795,11.062759,592
SHAPE02653,45.88682,11.062587,593
SHAPE02653,45.886925,11.062162,594
SHAPE02653,45.88698,11.061811,595
SHAPE02653,45.886974,11.061378,596
SHAPE02653,45.886974,11.061015,597
SHAPE02653,45.887028,11.060482,598
SHAPE02653,45.887062,11.060343,599
SHAPE02653,45.88715,11.060132,600
SHAPE02653,45.887363,11.059706,601
SHAPE02653,45.887486,11.059437,602
SHAPE02653,45.88756,11.059279,603
SHAPE02653,45.88756,11.059279,604
SHAPE02653,45.887592,11.059216,605
SHAPE02653,45.88779,11.058658,606
SHAPE02653,45.887894,11.05815,607
SHAPE02653,45.887917,11.057642,608
SHAPE02653,45.88794,11.056768,609
SHAPE02653,45.88797,11.056142,610
SHAPE02653,45.888042,11.055916,611
SHAPE02653,45.888126,11.055737,612
SHAPE02653,45.888275,11.055473,613
SHAPE02653,45.88841,11.054877,614
SHAPE02653,45.88841,11.054877,615
SHAPE02653,45.888435,11.05476,616
SHAPE02653,45.888557,11.054569,617
SHAPE02653,45.888706,11.05452,618
SHAPE02653,45.889027,11.054641,619
SHAPE02653,45.889267,11.054703,620
SHAPE02653,45.8894,11.054644,621
SHAPE02653,45.88951,11.054407,622
SHAPE02653,45.889484,11.054152,623
SHAPE02653,45.889412,11.054079,624
SHAPE02653,45.88926,11.053992,625
SHAPE02653,45.888985,11.053952,626
SHAPE02653,45.888733,11.053881,627
SHAPE02653,45.888447,11.053744,628
SHAPE02653,45.888355,11.053591,629
SHAPE02653,45.888298,11.053391,630
SHAPE02653,45.88829,11.05302,631
SHAPE02653,45.888325,11.052741,632
SHAPE02653,45.88837,11.052645,633
SHAPE02653,45.888428,11.052543,634
SHAPE02653,45.888557,11.052423,635
SHAPE02653,45.888752,11.052251,636
SHAPE02653,45.8888,11.052168,637
SHAPE02653,45.888817,11.052073,638
SHAPE02653,45.888813,11.052003,639
SHAPE02653,45.888794,11.051956,640
SHAPE02653,45.888767,11.051886,641
SHAPE02653,45.88871,11.051826,642
SHAPE02653,45.88851,11.051699,643
SHAPE02653,45.88839,11.051576,644
SHAPE02653,45.8883,11.051429,645
SHAPE02653,45.888252,11.051284,646
SHAPE02653,45.888245,11.051129,647
SHAPE02653,45.888264,11.050928,648
SHAPE02653,45.888317,11.050686,649
SHAPE02653,45.888363,11.050544,650
SHAPE02653,45.888367,11.050516,651
SHAPE02653,45.888416,11.050385,652
SHAPE02653,45.888508,11.050226,653
SHAPE02653,45.88879,11.049988,654
SHAPE02653,45.888905,11.049902,655
SHAPE02653,45.88898,11.049876,656
SHAPE02653,45.889114,11.049898,657
SHAPE02653,45.889576,11.050099,658
SHAPE02653,45.88981,11.050154,659
SHAPE02653,45.889915,11.050156,660
SHAPE02653,45.89064,11.050091,661
SHAPE02653,45.89103,11.049907,662
SHAPE02653,45.891373,11.049809,663
SHAPE02653,45.891525,11.049789,664
SHAPE02653,45.89195,11.049733,665
SHAPE02653,45.89204,11.049657,666
SHAPE02653,45.892063,11.049562,667
SHAPE02653,45.89206,11.049471,668
SHAPE02653,45.891994,11.049371,669
SHAPE02653,45.891285,11.048839,670
SHAPE02653,45.891132,11.048677,671
SHAPE02653,45.891068,11.048568,672
SHAPE02653,45.891014,11.048436,673
SHAPE02653,45.890987,11.048248,674
SHAPE02653,45.89098,11.047945,675
SHAPE02653,45.890984,11.04765,676
SHAPE02653,45.89102,11.047318,677
SHAPE02653,45.890995,11.047201,678
SHAPE02653,45.89099,11.047184,679
SHAPE02653,45.89098,11.047135,680
SHAPE02653,45.890934,11.047082,681
SHAPE02653,45.89089,11.047047,682
SHAPE02653,45.89089,11.047047,683
SHAPE02653,45.890934,11.047082,684
SHAPE02653,45.89098,11.047135,685
SHAPE02653,45.89099,11.047184,686
SHAPE02653,45.890995,11.047201,687
SHAPE02653,45.890923,11.047166,688
SHAPE02653,45.890747,11.04703,689
SHAPE02653,45.89066,11.046988,690
SHAPE02653,45.89048,11.04695,691
SHAPE02653,45.890263,11.046983,692
SHAPE02653,45.890057,11.047079,693
SHAPE02653,45.889744,11.047157,694
SHAPE02653,45.88958,11.047165,695
SHAPE02653,45.889385,11.047065,696
SHAPE02653,45.889526,11.046682,697
SHAPE02653,45.889706,11.046277,698
SHAPE02653,45.889816,11.046125,699
SHAPE02653,45.88983,11.046104,700
SHAPE02653,45.88987,11.045991,701
SHAPE02653,45.890026,11.045874,702
SHAPE02653,45.890076,11.045798,703
SHAPE02653,45.890118,11.045687,704
SHAPE02653,45.89016,11.045474,705
SHAPE02653,45.890167,11.045393,706
SHAPE02653,45.890198,11.045316,707
SHAPE02653,45.890247,11.04527,708
SHAPE02653,45.890343,11.045182,709
SHAPE02653,45.89044,11.045147,710
SHAPE02653,45.89063,11.045083,711
SHAPE02653,45.89067,11.045068,712
SHAPE02653,45.890884,11.044823,713
SHAPE02653,45.891003,11.044659,714
SHAPE02653,45.891045,11.044554,715
SHAPE02653,45.89106,11.044294,716
SHAPE02653,45.891033,11.043827,717
SHAPE02653,45.89103,11.04379,718
SHAPE02653,45.891,11.043727,719
SHAPE02653,45.89096,11.043693,720
SHAPE02653,45.890995,11.043667,721
SHAPE02653,45.89102,11.043628,722
SHAPE02653,45.89104,11.043579,723
SHAPE02653,45.89105,11.043524,724
SHAPE02653,45.891045,11.043468,725
SHAPE02653,45.89103,11.043417,726
SHAPE02653,45.891006,11.043374,727
SHAPE02653,45.890972,11.043344,728
SHAPE02653,45.890934,11.043296,729
SHAPE02653,45.890923,11.043252,730
SHAPE02653,45.890907,11.043166,731
SHAPE02653,45.890907,11.043038,732
SHAPE02653,45.89092,11.041876,733
SHAPE02653,45.89092,11.041765,734
SHAPE02653,45.890923,11.04135,735
SHAPE02653,45.890923,11.041272,736
SHAPE02653,45.890923,11.041272,737
SHAPE02653,45.890926,11.041131,738
SHAPE02653,45.89093,11.040663,739
SHAPE02653,45.89093,11.04058,740
SHAPE02653,45.890938,11.039981,741
SHAPE02653,45.890938,11.039871,742
SHAPE02653,45.890938,11.039842,743
SHAPE02653,45.890938,11.039775,744
SHAPE02653,45.890945,11.039133,745
SHAPE02653,45.890945,11.039011,746
SHAPE02653,45.890945,11.038918,747
SHAPE02653,45.890953,11.037815,748
SHAPE02653,45.890953,11.037815,749
SHAPE02653,45.890957,11.03755,750
SHAPE02653,45.890957,11.037501,751
SHAPE02653,45.890957,11.03744,752
SHAPE02653,45.890965,11.036715,753
SHAPE02653,45.890965,11.035538,754
SHAPE02653,45.890965,11.035457,755
SHAPE02653,45.89097,11.035336,756
SHAPE02653,45.891056,11.034954,757
SHAPE02653,45.89109,11.034911,758
SHAPE02653,45.891117,11.034858,759
SHAPE02653,45.891136,11.034796,760
SHAPE02653,45.891144,11.034731,761
SHAPE02653,45.891224,11.034628,762
SHAPE02653,45.89131,11.034538,763
SHAPE02653,45.891365,11.034493,764
SHAPE02653,45.891422,11.034454,765
SHAPE02653,45.891582,11.034388,766
SHAPE02653,45.89169,11.034364,767
SHAPE02653,45.891853,11.034311,768
SHAPE02653,45.891647,11.034277,769
SHAPE02653,45.89152,11.03427,770
SHAPE02653,45.891403,11.034288,771
SHAPE02653,45.89133,11.034314,772
SHAPE02653,45.891296,11.034336,773
SHAPE02653,45.891296,11.034336,774
SHAPE02653,45.891132,11.034432,775
SHAPE02653,45.891052,11.034497,776
SHAPE02653,45.89103,11.034477,777
SHAPE02653,45.891,11.034464,778
SHAPE02653,45.89097,11.034457,779
SHAPE02653,45.890923,11.03446,780
SHAPE02653,45.890873,11.03448,781
SHAPE02653,45.89083,11.03452,782
SHAPE02653,45.890797,11.034575,783
SHAPE02653,45.890774,11.034641,784
SHAPE02653,45.890762,11.034714,785
SHAPE02653,45.89077,11.034789,786
SHAPE02653,45.89079,11.034861,787
SHAPE02653,45.89082,11.034921,788
SHAPE02653,45.89086,11.034966,789
SHAPE02653,45.89091,11.035111,790
SHAPE02653,45.89097,11.035336,791
SHAPE02653,45.890965,11.035457,792
SHAPE02653,45.890965,11.035538,793
SHAPE02653,45.890965,11.036715,794
SHAPE02653,45.890957,11.03744,795
SHAPE02653,45.890957,11.037501,796
SHAPE02653,45.890957,11.03755,797
SHAPE02653,45.890945,11.038918,798
SHAPE02653,45.890945,11.039011,799
SHAPE02653,45.890945,11.039133,800
SHAPE02653,45.890938,11.039775,801
SHAPE02653,45.890938,11.039842,802
SHAPE02653,45.890938,11.039871,803
SHAPE02653,45.891026,11.03989,804
SHAPE02653,45.891712,11.040037,805
SHAPE02653,45.89176,11.040048,806
SHAPE02653,45.891876,11.040098,807
SHAPE02653,45.891937,11.040125,808
SHAPE02653,45.892006,11.040144,809
SHAPE02653,45.892174,11.040204,810
SHAPE02653,45.892315,11.040208,811
SHAPE02653,45.892456,11.040211,812
SHAPE02653,45.89268,11.040156,813
SHAPE02653,45.8929,11.040123,814
SHAPE02653,45.893326,11.040154,815
SHAPE02653,45.893364,11.040154,816
SHAPE02653,45.893436,11.040155,817
SHAPE02653,45.8936,11.040163,818
SHAPE02653,45.893646,11.040163,819
SHAPE02653,45.89454,11.040239,820
SHAPE02653,45.8955,11.040374,821
SHAPE02653,45.895557,11.040381,822
SHAPE02653,45.89562,11.040388,823
SHAPE02653,45.896057,11.040434,824
SHAPE02653,45.89642,11.040632,825
SHAPE02653,45.89686,11.040945,826
SHAPE02653,45.896782,11.041154,827
SHAPE02653,45.896637,11.041535,828
SHAPE02653,45.896576,11.041717,829
SHAPE02653,45.89658,11.04176,830
SHAPE02653,45.896687,11.042133,831
SHAPE02653,45.896736,11.042427,832
SHAPE02653,45.896744,11.042486,833
SHAPE02653,45.89675,11.042531,834
SHAPE02653,45.89684,11.043028,835
SHAPE02653,45.896812,11.04304,836
SHAPE02653,45.896492,11.04314,837
SHAPE02653,45.896156,11.043233,838
SHAPE02653,45.89609,11.043254,839
SHAPE02653,45.89606,11.043262,840
SHAPE02653,45.89566,11.043342,841
SHAPE02653,45.89552,11.043358,842
SHAPE02653,45.89524,11.043399,843
SHAPE02653,45.89507,11.043429,844
SHAPE02656,46.129906,11.243947,1
SHAPE02656,46.129845,11.244019,2
SHAPE02656,46.129826,11.244089,3
SHAPE02656,46.129826,11.244164,4
SHAPE02656,46.12984,11.244237,5
SHAPE02656,46.12986,11.244275,6
SHAPE02656,46.129925,11.244312,7
SHAPE02656,46.129974,11.244448,8
SHAPE02656,46.130013,11.244563,9
SHAPE02656,46.1301,11.244662,10
SHAPE02656,46.130306,11.244871,11
SHAPE02656,46.13054,11.245127,12
SHAPE02656,46.130825,11.245469,13
SHAPE02656,46.131348,11.246351,14
SHAPE02656,46.131435,11.24653,15
SHAPE02656,46.131546,11.246671,16
SHAPE02656,46.131634,11.246748,17
SHAPE02656,46.131786,11.246832,18
SHAPE02656,46.131943,11.246906,19
SHAPE02656,46.13244,11.247183,20
SHAPE02656,46.13268,11.247329,21
SHAPE02656,46.1334,11.247967,22
SHAPE02656,46.133606,11.248145,23
SHAPE02656,46.134003,11.248491,24
SHAPE02656,46.13406,11.24854,25
SHAPE02656,46.13419,11.248679,26
SHAPE02656,46.1345,11.249045,27
SHAPE02656,46.134583,11.249145,28
SHAPE02656,46.134758,11.249343,29
SHAPE02656,46.13522,11.249526,30
SHAPE02656,46.135418,11.249666,31
SHAPE02656,46.13555,11.249773,32
SHAPE02656,46.13555,11.249773,33
SHAPE02656,46.13592,11.250074,34
SHAPE02656,46.13626,11.250613,35
SHAPE02656,46.136356,11.250766,36
SHAPE02656,46.136585,11.251136,37
SHAPE02656,46.136944,11.251554,38
SHAPE02656,46.137386,11.252027,39
SHAPE02656,46.13783,11.252499,40
SHAPE02656,46.137882,11.252558,41
SHAPE02656,46.138336,11.253035,42
SHAPE02656,46.138573,11.25335,43
SHAPE02656,46.139034,11.254029,44
SHAPE02656,46.139694,11.2551,45
SHAPE02656,46.141296,11.257597,46
SHAPE02656,46.141518,11.257955,47
SHAPE02656,46.14153,11.257976,48
SHAPE02656,46.14153,11.257976,49
SHAPE02656,46.141666,11.258238,50
SHAPE02656,46.14189,11.258846,51
SHAPE02656,46.141964,11.259043,52
SHAPE02656,46.14197,11.259068,53
SHAPE02656,46.142162,11.259519,54
SHAPE02656,46.142433,11.259875,55
SHAPE02656,46.142475,11.25992,56
SHAPE02656,46.142643,11.2601,57
SHAPE02656,46.143078,11.260545,58
SHAPE02656,46.14311,11.260577,59
SHAPE02656,46.14408,11.261617,60
SHAPE02656,46.14435,11.261897,61
SHAPE02656,46.146156,11.263769,62
SHAPE02656,46.14649,11.26413,63
SHAPE02656,46.14649,11.26413,64
SHAPE02656,46.147644,11.265377,65
SHAPE02656,46.147736,11.265463,66
SHAPE02656,46.14784,11.265581,67
SHAPE02656,46.14792,11.265691,68
SHAPE02656,46.147964,11.265824,69
SHAPE02656,46.14801,11.265948,70
SHAPE02656,46.148113,11.266244,71
SHAPE02656,46.14818,11.266391,72
SHAPE02656,46.14823,11.266482,73
SHAPE02656,46.149136,11.267743,74
SHAPE02656,46.14921,11.267879,75
SHAPE02656,46.149315,11.268098,76
SHAPE02656,46.14943,11.268645,77
SHAPE02656,46.149487,11.268912,78
SHAPE02656,46.149525,11.269094,79
SHAPE02656,46.149532,11.269125,80
SHAPE02656,46.149612,11.269493,81
SHAPE02656,46.149612,11.269493,82
SHAPE02656,46.149654,11.269694,83
SHAPE02656,46.149857,11.270248,84
SHAPE02656,46.149994,11.270598,85
SHAPE02656,46.15079,11.272606,86
SHAPE02656,46.151043,11.273149,87
SHAPE02656,46.15125,11.273458,88
SHAPE02656,46.151497,11.273667,89
SHAPE02656,46.151695,11.273778,90
SHAPE02656,46.151882,11.273787,91
SHAPE02656,46.1524,11.273694,92
SHAPE02656,46.152927,11.273593,93
SHAPE02656,46.153088,11.273677,94
SHAPE02656,46.153664,11.274313,95
SHAPE02656,46.154232,11.274829,96
SHAPE02656,46.154346,11.275037,97
SHAPE02656,46.154522,11.275421,98
SHAPE02656,46.15471,11.27584,99
SHAPE02656,46.155087,11.27667,100
SHAPE02656,46.155346,11.277555,101
SHAPE02656,46.155346,11.277555,102
SHAPE02656,46.155426,11.277823,103
SHAPE02656,46.155506,11.278182,104
SHAPE02656,46.15574,11.279032,105
SHAPE02656,46.15617,11.279689,106
SHAPE02656,46.156845,11.281948,107
SHAPE02656,46.157257,11.282587,108
SHAPE02656,46.157337,11.282863,109
SHAPE02656,46.15735,11.283995,110
SHAPE02656,46.157295,11.284152,111
SHAPE02656,46.1572,11.28435,112
SHAPE02656,46.156567,11.28548,113
SHAPE02656,46.156403,11.28577,114
SHAPE02656,46.15627,11.286079,115
SHAPE02656,46.15619,11.286305,116
SHAPE02656,46.155853,11.287328,117
SHAPE02656,46.155823,11.287423,118
SHAPE02656,46.15562,11.288068,119
SHAPE02656,46.15562,11.288068,120
SHAPE02656,46.155525,11.288379,121
SHAPE02656,46.15548,11.288617,122
SHAPE02656,46.155453,11.288754,123
SHAPE02656,46.155506,11.290188,124
SHAPE02656,46.15551,11.290363,125
SHAPE02656,46.15555,11.291032,126
SHAPE02656,46.155575,11.291311,127
SHAPE02656,46.155613,11.291512,128
SHAPE02656,46.155674,11.291721,129
SHAPE02656,46.15633,11.293461,130
SHAPE02656,46.1569,11.294937,131
SHAPE02656,46.157215,11.295365,132
SHAPE02656,46.157368,11.295669,133
SHAPE02656,46.15772,11.296415,134
SHAPE02656,46.157803,11.296534,135
SHAPE02656,46.157894,11.296605,136
SHAPE02656,46.158012,11.296614,137
SHAPE02656,46.15809,11.296605,138
SHAPE02656,46.158283,11.296546,139
SHAPE02656,46.15866,11.296419,140
SHAPE02656,46.15884,11.29635,141
SHAPE02656,46.158966,11.296312,142
SHAPE02656,46.15908,11.296323,143
SHAPE02656,46.159157,11.296367,144
SHAPE02656,46.15922,11.296421,145
SHAPE02656,46.15927,11.29649,146
SHAPE02656,46.159306,11.296543,147
SHAPE02656,46.15935,11.296656,148
SHAPE02656,46.159435,11.296986,149
SHAPE02656,46.159645,11.297913,150
SHAPE02656,46.159817,11.298652,151
SHAPE02656,46.159817,11.298652,152
SHAPE02656,46.159958,11.299268,153
SHAPE02656,46.16003,11.299568,154
SHAPE02656,46.160126,11.299997,155
SHAPE02656,46.160156,11.30012,156
SHAPE02656,46.160175,11.300324,157
SHAPE02656,46.160175,11.300558,158
SHAPE02656,46.160156,11.300759,159
SHAPE02656,46.159985,11.301706,160
SHAPE02656,46.159943,11.301886,161
SHAPE02656,46.15997,11.302015,162
SHAPE02656,46.160015,11.302215,163
SHAPE02656,46.16004,11.302273,164
SHAPE02656,46.160076,11.302324,165
SHAPE02656,46.16014,11.302348,166
SHAPE02656,46.16023,11.302343,167
SHAPE02656,46.160477,11.302299,168
SHAPE02656,46.160656,11.302313,169
SHAPE02656,46.160725,11.30232,170
SHAPE02656,46.16075,11.302333,171
SHAPE02656,46.160828,11.302417,172
SHAPE02656,46.160877,11.302306,173
SHAPE02656,46.160885,11.302292,174
SHAPE02656,46.160885,11.302292,175
SHAPE02656,46.160908,11.302257,176
SHAPE02656,46.16109,11.302176,177
SHAPE02656,46.161144,11.302125,178
SHAPE02656,46.16122,11.302077,179
SHAPE02656,46.161346,11.302095,180
SHAPE02656,46.16152,11.301953,181
SHAPE02656,46.161644,11.301818,182
SHAPE02656,46.161667,11.301805,183
SHAPE02656,46.161724,11.301777,184
SHAPE02656,46.16181,11.301762,185
SHAPE02656,46.161877,11.301767,186
SHAPE02656,46.16195,11.301781,187
SHAPE02656,46.16205,11.301818,188
SHAPE02656,46.162296,11.30195,189
SHAPE02656,46.1628,11.30222,190
SHAPE02656,46.163067,11.302388,191
SHAPE02656,46.16318,11.302508,192
SHAPE02656,46.163277,11.302697,193
SHAPE02656,46.16369,11.303773,194
SHAPE02656,46.163826,11.30397,195
SHAPE02656,46.163986,11.304137,196
SHAPE02656,46.164165,11.304388,197
SHAPE02656,46.164253,11.304452,198
SHAPE02656,46.164318,11.304445,199
SHAPE02656,46.16436,11.304375,200
SHAPE02656,46.164352,11.304266,201
SHAPE02656,46.164295,11.304152,202
SHAPE02656,46.164158,11.30396,203
SHAPE02656,46.16405,11.303803,204
SHAPE02656,46.16397,11.303613,205
SHAPE02656,46.163826,11.30289,206
SHAPE02656,46.163757,11.302549,207
SHAPE02656,46.163677,11.302155,208
SHAPE02656,46.163486,11.301761,209
SHAPE02656,46.163364,11.301426,210
SHAPE02656,46.16335,11.301193,211
SHAPE02656,46.16339,11.300819,212
SHAPE02656,46.16342,11.30055,213
SHAPE02656,46.163475,11.300486,214
SHAPE02656,46.16358,11.300368,215
SHAPE02656,46.163597,11.300351,216
SHAPE02656,46.163708,11.300237,217
SHAPE02656,46.163822,11.300135,218
SHAPE02656,46.16391,11.300092,219
SHAPE02656,46.164005,11.300103,220
SHAPE02656,46.164154,11.300179,221
SHAPE02656,46.16428,11.300241,222
SHAPE02656,46.164387,11.300311,223
SHAPE02656,46.164505,11.300418,224
SHAPE02656,46.164585,11.300516,225
SHAPE02656,46.164635,11.300596,226
SHAPE02656,46.164715,11.300684,227
SHAPE02656,46.164875,11.301015,228
SHAPE02656,46.16494,11.301156,229
SHAPE02656,46.16498,11.30119,230
SHAPE02656,46.16498,11.301244,231
SHAPE02656,46.164978,11.301298,232
SHAPE02656,46.164978,11.301338,233
SHAPE02656,46.164978,11.301338,234
SHAPE02656,46.164986,11.301468,235
SHAPE02656,46.164993,11.301521,236
SHAPE02656,46.16512,11.302418,237
SHAPE02656,46.16519,11.302905,238
SHAPE02656,46.165203,11.303023,239
SHAPE02656,46.165234,11.303283,240
SHAPE02656,46.16529,11.303539,241
SHAPE02656,46.165356,11.303703,242
SHAPE02656,46.16553,11.304033,243
SHAPE02656,46.165714,11.304358,244
SHAPE02656,46.165886,11.304683,245
SHAPE02656,46.166027,11.304972,246
SHAPE02656,46.16611,11.305115,247
SHAPE02656,46.166245,11.305267,248
SHAPE02656,46.166454,11.305429,249
SHAPE02656,46.16671,11.305626,250
SHAPE02656,46.166866,11.305701,251
SHAPE02656,46.16696,11.30583,252
SHAPE02656,46.16699,11.305972,253
SHAPE02656,46.16698,11.306134,254
SHAPE02656,46.16696,11.306302,255
SHAPE02656,46.166985,11.306482,256
SHAPE02656,46.16711,11.306888,257
SHAPE02656,46.1673,11.307503,258
SHAPE02656,46.167366,11.307701,259
SHAPE02656,46.167458,11.307873,260
SHAPE02656,46.1678,11.308316,261
SHAPE02656,46.168022,11.308569,262
SHAPE02656,46.16809,11.308619,263
SHAPE02656,46.16838,11.308931,264
SHAPE02656,46.16853,11.309123,265
SHAPE02656,46.168613,11.309297,266
SHAPE02656,46.16863,11.309337,267
SHAPE02656,46.168667,11.309431,268
SHAPE02656,46.168682,11.309488,269
SHAPE02656,46.168682,11.309488,270
SHAPE02656,46.168816,11.310013,271
SHAPE02656,46.168896,11.310365,272
SHAPE02656,46.16895,11.310558,273
SHAPE02656,46.169033,11.31073,274
SHAPE02656,46.169144,11.310856,275
SHAPE02656,46.169216,11.310918,276
SHAPE02656,46.16937,11.310991,277
SHAPE02656,46.169495,11.311049,278
SHAPE02656,46.16975,11.31116,279
SHAPE02656,46.16987,11.311259,280
SHAPE02656,46.169956,11.311378,281
SHAPE02656,46.17001,11.311486,282
SHAPE02656,46.17005,11.311608,283
SHAPE02656,46.170074,11.311765,284
SHAPE02656,46.170074,11.311928,285
SHAPE02656,46.17007,11.312124,286
SHAPE02656,46.170067,11.312202,287
SHAPE02656,46.170033,11.312437,288
SHAPE02656,46.170033,11.312437,289
SHAPE02656,46.17001,11.312575,290
SHAPE02656,46.16999,11.31263,291
SHAPE02656,46.17125,11.314342,292
SHAPE02656,46.171383,11.314487,293
SHAPE02656,46.171436,11.314525,294
SHAPE02656,46.171677,11.314676,295
SHAPE02656,46.17181,11.314771,296
SHAPE02656,46.17192,11.314902,297
SHAPE02656,46.17202,11.315104,298
SHAPE02656,46.17208,11.315323,299
SHAPE02656,46.172104,11.315475,300
SHAPE02656,46.17215,11.315783,301
SHAPE02656,46.172207,11.315982,302
SHAPE02656,46.172276,11.316143,303
SHAPE02656,46.172405,11.316336,304
SHAPE02656,46.17289,11.31706,305
SHAPE02656,46.17289,11.31706,306
SHAPE02656,46.17299,11.317205,307
SHAPE02656,46.173214,11.31756,308
SHAPE02656,46.17342,11.317862,309
SHAPE02656,46.17365,11.318175,310
SHAPE02656,46.173786,11.318318,311
SHAPE02656,46.17392,11.318434,312
SHAPE02656,46.174446,11.318726,313
SHAPE02656,46.174572,11.318879,314
SHAPE02656,46.17471,11.31909,315
SHAPE02656,46.175144,11.319884,316
SHAPE02656,46.175194,11.319977,317
SHAPE02656,46.17537,11.320476,318
SHAPE02656,46.175476,11.320906,319
SHAPE02656,46.175545,11.321113,320
SHAPE02656,46.175655,11.321319,321
SHAPE02656,46.175762,11.321447,322
SHAPE02656,46.175762,11.321447,323
SHAPE02656,46.17578,11.321472,324
SHAPE02656,46.175816,11.321514,325
SHAPE02656,46.17641,11.32218,326
SHAPE02656,46.176533,11.322355,327
SHAPE02656,46.176865,11.322929,328
SHAPE02656,46.17763,11.324117,329
SHAPE02656,46.17775,11.324238,330
SHAPE02656,46.17785,11.324332,331
SHAPE02656,46.177933,11.324391,332
SHAPE02656,46.177975,11.32442,333
SHAPE02656,46.178318,11.324669,334
SHAPE02656,46.178402,11.32473,335
SHAPE02656,46.178402,11.32473,336
SHAPE02656,46.17881,11.325026,337
SHAPE02656,46.17911,11.325197,338
SHAPE02656,46.17919,11.325241,339
SHAPE02656,46.17965,11.325407,340
SHAPE02656,46.179916,11.325502,341
SHAPE02656,46.180164,11.32564,342
SHAPE02656,46.180317,11.325766,343
SHAPE02656,46.18045,11.325906,344
SHAPE02656,46.18055,11.326027,345
SHAPE02656,46.180664,11.326141,346
SHAPE02656,46.180805,11.326221,347
SHAPE02656,46.180977,11.326207,348
SHAPE02656,46.181007,11.326198,349
SHAPE02656,46.18104,11.326188,350
SHAPE02656,46.181602,11.326026,351
SHAPE02656,46.181885,11.325946,352
SHAPE02656,46.182003,11.325933,353
SHAPE02656,46.182133,11.325917,354
SHAPE02656,46.182133,11.325917,355
SHAPE02656,46.182205,11.325909,356
SHAPE02656,46.182255,11.325915,357
SHAPE02656,46.182327,11.325921,358
SHAPE02656,46.182674,11.325988,359
SHAPE02656,46.182728,11.325993,360
SHAPE02656,46.183147,11.326035,361
SHAPE02656,46.18328,11.326089,362
SHAPE02656,46.183388,11.326177,363
SHAPE02656,46.18358,11.326399,364
SHAPE02656,46.183697,11.32663,365
SHAPE02656,46.183746,11.326835,366
SHAPE02656,46.18379,11.327184,367
SHAPE02656,46.18377,11.327448,368
SHAPE02656,46.183704,11.327699,369
SHAPE02656,46.18355,11.328072,370
SHAPE02656,46.183414,11.328367,371
SHAPE02656,46.18321,11.328844,372
SHAPE02656,46.18312,11.329089,373
SHAPE02656,46.183094,11.329335,374
SHAPE02656,46.183098,11.329447,375
SHAPE02656,46.1831,11.329549,376
SHAPE02656,46.183132,11.329721,377
SHAPE02656,46.18317,11.329835,378
SHAPE02656,46.183197,11.329896,379
SHAPE02656,46.18321,11.329925,380
SHAPE02656,46.183285,11.330062,381
SHAPE02656,46.18372,11.330841,382
SHAPE02656,46.183823,11.331012,383
SHAPE02656,46.183937,11.331132,384
SHAPE02656,46.183956,11.331153,385
SHAPE02656,46.184048,11.331202,386
SHAPE02656,46.184155,11.331243,387
SHAPE02656,46.18423,11.331264,388
SHAPE02656,46.18429,11.331279,389
SHAPE02656,46.184395,11.331276,390
SHAPE02656,46.184467,11.33126,391
SHAPE02656,46.184574,11.331205,392
SHAPE02656,46.18466,11.331144,393
SHAPE02656,46.184753,11.331064,394
SHAPE02656,46.184822,11.330973,395
SHAPE02656,46.184883,11.330869,396
SHAPE02656,46.185177,11.330242,397
SHAPE02656,46.185272,11.330057,398
SHAPE02656,46.185413,11.329858,399
SHAPE02656,46.185535,11.329725,400
SHAPE02656,46.185673,11.329623,401
SHAPE02656,46.1858,11.329554,402
SHAPE02656,46.18595,11.329488,403
SHAPE02656,46.186058,11.329464,404
SHAPE02656,46.18615,11.329455,405
SHAPE02656,46.186237,11.329461,406
SHAPE02656,46.186325,11.329465,407
SHAPE02656,46.186485,11.329513,408
SHAPE02656,46.18652,11.329528,409
SHAPE02656,46.18655,11.329548,410
SHAPE02656,46.186584,11.329569,411
SHAPE02656,46.186592,11.329583,412
SHAPE02656,46.186592,11.329583,413
SHAPE02656,46.186584,11.329569,414
SHAPE02656,46.186726,11.329653,415
SHAPE02656,46.186947,11.329831,416
SHAPE02656,46.18703,11.329892,417
SHAPE02656,46.187126,11.32994,418
SHAPE02656,46.18721,11.329968,419
SHAPE02656,46.18731,11.329976,420
SHAPE02656,46.187397,11.32997,421
SHAPE02656,46.187515,11.329942,422
SHAPE02656,46.187664,11.329881,423
SHAPE02656,46.187805,11.329765,424
SHAPE02656,46.188705,11.328948,425
SHAPE02656,46.1889,11.328849,426
SHAPE02656,46.18908,11.328837,427
SHAPE02656,46.189465,11.328914,428
SHAPE02656,46.189617,11.328908,429
SHAPE02656,46.189774,11.328841,430
SHAPE02656,46.189957,11.328688,431
SHAPE02656,46.190105,11.328552,432
SHAPE02656,46.190292,11.328427,433
SHAPE02656,46.19072,11.328213,434
SHAPE02656,46.19099,11.328085,435
SHAPE02656,46.191406,11.327892,436
SHAPE02656,46.191807,11.327703,437
SHAPE02656,46.191998,11.327689,438
SHAPE02656,46.192184,11.327751,439
SHAPE02656,46.192345,11.327847,440
SHAPE02656,46.192467,11.327894,441
SHAPE02656,46.19257,11.327896,442
SHAPE02656,46.19292,11.327735,443
SHAPE02656,46.19308,11.32769,444
SHAPE02656,46.193283,11.327684,445
SHAPE02656,46.19397,11.327798,446
SHAPE02656,46.194122,11.327823,447
SHAPE02656,46.19427,11.327829,448
SHAPE02656,46.19427,11.327829,449
SHAPE02656,46.19441,11.327836,450
SHAPE02656,46.194748,11.327852,451
SHAPE02656,46.19494,11.327874,452
SHAPE02656,46.195053,11.327923,453
SHAPE02656,46.19517,11.328019,454
SHAPE02656,46.19562,11.328422,455
SHAPE02656,46.19572,11.328473,456
SHAPE02656,46.19575,11.328491,457
SHAPE02656,46.1958,11.328514,458
SHAPE02656,46.195873,11.328538,459
SHAPE02656,46.19596,11.328567,460
SHAPE02656,46.196384,11.328695,461
SHAPE02656,46.19681,11.328825,462
SHAPE02656,46.196945,11.32886,463
SHAPE02656,46.197132,11.328891,464
SHAPE02656,46.197342,11.328907,465
SHAPE02656,46.197525,11.328914,466
SHAPE02656,46.197693,11.328932,467
SHAPE02656,46.197945,11.328918,468
SHAPE02656,46.198162,11.328827,469
SHAPE02656,46.19833,11.328712,470
SHAPE02656,46.198456,11.32856,471
SHAPE02656,46.19863,11.328261,472
SHAPE02656,46.198967,11.327708,473
SHAPE02656,46.198967,11.327708,474
SHAPE02656,46.1993,11.327156,475
SHAPE02656,46.199364,11.327006,476
SHAPE02656,46.1994,11.326842,477
SHAPE02656,46.199455,11.326523,478
SHAPE02656,46.199535,11.326118,479
SHAPE02656,46.19961,11.325919,480
SHAPE02656,46.19968,11.325797,481
SHAPE02656,46.199818,11.325677,482
SHAPE02656,46.199993,11.325631,483
SHAPE02656,46.200134,11.325648,484
SHAPE02656,46.200356,11.325647,485
SHAPE02656,46.200447,11.325614,486
SHAPE02656,46.20054,11.325552,487
SHAPE02656,46.20065,11.325412,488
SHAPE02656,46.20097,11.324999,489
SHAPE02656,46.201473,11.324367,490
SHAPE02656,46.201637,11.324244,491
SHAPE02656,46.201797,11.324151,492
SHAPE02656,46.2021,11.324098,493
SHAPE02656,46.2026,11.324076,494
SHAPE02656,46.204136,11.323983,495
SHAPE02656,46.20435,11.32396,496
SHAPE02656,46.204575,11.323874,497
SHAPE02656,46.20498,11.323627,498
SHAPE02656,46.20542,11.323463,499
SHAPE02656,46.20566,11.323473,500
SHAPE02656,46.205944,11.323551,501
SHAPE02656,46.206158,11.323602,502
SHAPE02656,46.206436,11.323682,503
SHAPE02656,46.206436,11.323682,504
SHAPE02656,46.20657,11.323721,505
SHAPE02656,46.206696,11.323796,506
SHAPE02656,46.206806,11.32392,507
SHAPE02656,46.206898,11.324046,508
SHAPE02656,46.20694,11.324104,509
SHAPE02656,46.207047,11.324263,510
SHAPE02656,46.20713,11.324464,511
SHAPE02656,46.207172,11.32461,512
SHAPE02656,46.207172,11.324654,513
SHAPE02656,46.20718,11.324742,514
SHAPE02656,46.207172,11.324924,515
SHAPE02656,46.20714,11.325075,516
SHAPE02656,46.20706,11.32548,517
SHAPE02656,46.206963,11.326013,518
SHAPE02656,46.20695,11.326355,519
SHAPE02656,46.20699,11.326556,520
SHAPE02656,46.207043,11.326723,521
SHAPE02656,46.20716,11.326942,522
SHAPE02656,46.207317,11.327147,523
SHAPE02656,46.207535,11.327477,524
SHAPE02656,46.207684,11.327655,525
SHAPE02656,46.20772,11.32768,526
SHAPE02656,46.20772,11.32768,527
SHAPE02656,46.207912,11.327805,528
SHAPE02656,46.20801,11.327854,529
SHAPE02656,46.208176,11.327875,530
SHAPE02656,46.208538,11.327826,531
SHAPE02656,46.208893,11.327759,532
SHAPE02656,46.209213,11.327764,533
SHAPE02656,46.210262,11.327807,534
SHAPE02656,46.210777,11.328,535
SHAPE02656,46.211132,11.32824,536
SHAPE02656,46.211304,11.328342,537
SHAPE02656,46.21149,11.328317,538
SHAPE02656,46.211765,11.328218,539
SHAPE02656,46.212044,11.328035,540
SHAPE02656,46.21224,11.32795,541
SHAPE02656,46.21244,11.327975,542
SHAPE02656,46.21269,11.328169,543
SHAPE02656,46.212883,11.328428,544
SHAPE02656,46.213123,11.328531,545
SHAPE02656,46.21333,11.328502,546
SHAPE02656,46.213512,11.328344,547
SHAPE02656,46.21364,11.328108,548
SHAPE02656,46.213688,11.327769,549
SHAPE02656,46.213646,11.327551,550
SHAPE02656,46.213516,11.327172,551
SHAPE02656,46.21347,11.326818,552
SHAPE02656,46.213512,11.326487,553
SHAPE02656,46.213688,11.326004,554
SHAPE02656,46.213856,11.325588,555
SHAPE02656,46.213898,11.325416,556
SHAPE02656,46.213913,11.325346,557
SHAPE02656,46.213936,11.325105,558
SHAPE02656,46.21399,11.324533,559
SHAPE02656,46.214024,11.324337,560
SHAPE02656,46.21416,11.323986,561
SHAPE02656,46.21427,11.323719,562
SHAPE02656,46.214317,11.323642,563
SHAPE02656,46.214317,11.323642,564
SHAPE02656,46.214466,11.3234,565
SHAPE02656,46.214546,11.323211,566
SHAPE02656,46.21458,11.322998,567
SHAPE02656,46.214645,11.322062,568
SHAPE02656,46.21477,11.321424,569
SHAPE02656,46.214783,11.321383,570
SHAPE02656,46.214783,11.321383,571
SHAPE02656,46.21481,11.321272,572
SHAPE02656,46.214836,11.321168,573
SHAPE02656,46.214844,11.32113,574
SHAPE02656,46.214947,11.320699,575
SHAPE02656,46.21509,11.320453,576
SHAPE02656,46.215267,11.3203,577
SHAPE02656,46.21542,11.320265,578
SHAPE02656,46.215824,11.320164,579
SHAPE02656,46.21615,11.320038,580
SHAPE02656,46.2168,11.319509,581
SHAPE02656,46.217087,11.319377,582
SHAPE02656,46.218315,11.318978,583
SHAPE02656,46.218567,11.318979,584
SHAPE02656,46.218884,11.319102,585
SHAPE02656,46.219154,11.319143,586
SHAPE02656,46.21954,11.318796,587
SHAPE02656,46.219723,11.318787,588
SHAPE02656,46.219845,11.318706,589
SHAPE02656,46.219925,11.318561,590
SHAPE02656,46.220028,11.318275,591
SHAPE02656,46.22012,11.318153,592
SHAPE02656,46.220207,11.318093,593
SHAPE02656,46.220276,11.318071,594
SHAPE02656,46.220516,11.318016,595
SHAPE02656,46.221462,11.317787,596
SHAPE02656,46.221462,11.317787,597
SHAPE02656,46.22178,11.317711,598
SHAPE02656,46.221947,11.317635,599
SHAPE02656,46.222057,11.317576,600
SHAPE02656,46.222134,11.317487,601
SHAPE02656,46.22224,11.317185,602
SHAPE02656,46.22233,11.316913,603
SHAPE02656,46.222435,11.316664,604
SHAPE02656,46.222836,11.316278,605
SHAPE02656,46.222866,11.316194,606
SHAPE02656,46.222942,11.315982,607
SHAPE02656,46.22296,11.315907,608
SHAPE02656,46.22327,11.31452,609
SHAPE02656,46.22369,11.313797,610
SHAPE02656,46.224136,11.31324,611
SHAPE02656,46.22415,11.313222,612
SHAPE02656,46.224213,11.313156,613
SHAPE02656,46.22429,11.313099,614
SHAPE02656,46.22434,11.313078,615
SHAPE02656,46.224392,11.313072,616
SHAPE02656,46.22466,11.313129,617
SHAPE02656,46.224922,11.313135,618
SHAPE02656,46.225597,11.313091,619
SHAPE02656,46.22605,11.313306,620
SHAPE02656,46.22612,11.31332,621
SHAPE02656,46.226185,11.313296,622
SHAPE02656,46.226215,11.313233,623
SHAPE02656,46.226246,11.313143,624
SHAPE02656,46.22625,11.313053,625
SHAPE02656,46.22625,11.312993,626
SHAPE02656,46.226006,11.313007,627
SHAPE02656,46.225544,11.31289,628
SHAPE02656,46.225285,11.312774,629
SHAPE02656,46.225136,11.312708,630
SHAPE02656,46.2247,11.312487,631
SHAPE02656,46.22455,11.312446,632
SHAPE02656,46.224083,11.312442,633
SHAPE02656,46.22406,11.31241,634
SHAPE02656,46.223892,11.312412,635
SHAPE02659,46.021065,10.822206,1
SHAPE02659,46.02028,10.821969,2
SHAPE02659,46.020226,10.821948,3
SHAPE02659,46.019894,10.821829,4
SHAPE02659,46.019447,10.821624,5
SHAPE02659,46.0193,10.821606,6
SHAPE02659,46.019215,10.821638,7
SHAPE02659,46.019108,10.821738,8
SHAPE02659,46.019062,10.821867,9
SHAPE02659,46.019047,10.821914,10
SHAPE02659,46.01905,10.82197,11
SHAPE02659,46.01906,10.822165,12
SHAPE02659,46.01913,10.822374,13
SHAPE02659,46.019943,10.823721,14
SHAPE02659,46.02005,10.823846,15
SHAPE02659,46.020172,10.823959,16
SHAPE02659,46.02031,10.824063,17
SHAPE02659,46.02038,10.824161,18
SHAPE02659,46.020412,10.824259,19
SHAPE02659,46.020393,10.824391,20
SHAPE02659,46.02032,10.824474,21
SHAPE02659,46.02023,10.824503,22
SHAPE02659,46.020157,10.824466,23
SHAPE02659,46.02002,10.824132,24
SHAPE02659,46.0199,10.823985,25
SHAPE02659,46.019855,10.823936,26
SHAPE02659,46.019737,10.823832,27
SHAPE02659,46.019592,10.823734,28
SHAPE02659,46.019405,10.823641,29
SHAPE02659,46.019333,10.823688,30
SHAPE02659,46.019283,10.823749,31
SHAPE02659,46.01925,10.823819,32
SHAPE02659,46.01925,10.823819,33
SHAPE02659,46.01939,10.824264,34
SHAPE02659,46.019455,10.824608,35
SHAPE02659,46.01947,10.824762,36
SHAPE02659,46.01946,10.824977,37
SHAPE02659,46.019432,10.825211,38
SHAPE02659,46.019405,10.825479,39
SHAPE02659,46.019413,10.825679,40
SHAPE02659,46.01945,10.825854,41
SHAPE02659,46.019512,10.825958,42
SHAPE02659,46.019585,10.826047,43
SHAPE02659,46.019684,10.826124,44
SHAPE02659,46.01979,10.826162,45
SHAPE02659,46.02014,10.826202,46
SHAPE02659,46.0205,10.826241,47
SHAPE02659,46.0209,10.826303,48
SHAPE02659,46.0209,10.826303,49
SHAPE02659,46.02112,10.826336,50
SHAPE02659,46.021473,10.826427,51
SHAPE02659,46.02179,10.826566,52
SHAPE02659,46.02262,10.826963,53
SHAPE02659,46.022823,10.827046,54
SHAPE02659,46.02296,10.827049,55
SHAPE02659,46.023087,10.826988,56
SHAPE02659,46.02318,10.826916,57
SHAPE02659,46.0233,10.826766,58
SHAPE02659,46.023365,10.826738,59
SHAPE02659,46.023426,10.826773,60
SHAPE02659,46.023457,10.826866,61
SHAPE02659,46.02344,10.826975,62
SHAPE02659,46.023346,10.827178,63
SHAPE02659,46.023228,10.827438,64
SHAPE02659,46.023163,10.827627,65
SHAPE02659,46.02312,10.827796,66
SHAPE02659,46.02309,10.828028,67
SHAPE02659,46.02304,10.828282,68
SHAPE02659,46.022987,10.828456,69
SHAPE02659,46.022873,10.828747,70
SHAPE02659,46.022747,10.829042,71
SHAPE02659,46.0227,10.829226,72
SHAPE02659,46.022697,10.829402,73
SHAPE02659,46.022724,10.82959,74
SHAPE02659,46.022938,10.830333,75
SHAPE02659,46.023087,10.830832,76
SHAPE02659,46.02323,10.831337,77
SHAPE02659,46.02325,10.8314,78
SHAPE02659,46.02329,10.83153,79
SHAPE02659,46.02336,10.831671,80
SHAPE02659,46.023396,10.831709,81
SHAPE02659,46.023464,10.831788,82
SHAPE02659,46.02354,10.831851,83
SHAPE02659,46.023617,10.831916,84
SHAPE02659,46.023796,10.832077,85
SHAPE02659,46.023796,10.832077,86
SHAPE02659,46.0239,10.832172,87
SHAPE02659,46.023968,10.832231,88
SHAPE02659,46.024002,10.832259,89
SHAPE02659,46.024174,10.832447,90
SHAPE02659,46.024197,10.832486,91
SHAPE02659,46.024258,10.832585,92
SHAPE02659,46.02433,10.832764,93
SHAPE02659,46.02436,10.8329,94
SHAPE02659,46.02438,10.833034,95
SHAPE02659,46.024384,10.833208,96
SHAPE02659,46.024338,10.833861,97
SHAPE02659,46.02431,10.834032,98
SHAPE02659,46.02427,10.834176,99
SHAPE02659,46.024162,10.834447,100
SHAPE02659,46.024067,10.834728,101
SHAPE02659,46.02402,10.834911,102
SHAPE02659,46.024006,10.835023,103
SHAPE02659,46.023994,10.835119,104
SHAPE02659,46.02399,10.835309,105
SHAPE02659,46.024002,10.835507,106
SHAPE02659,46.024036,10.835684,107
SHAPE02659,46.024082,10.835861,108
SHAPE02659,46.024162,10.836036,109
SHAPE02659,46.024258,10.836189,110
SHAPE02659,46.02442,10.836404,111
SHAPE02659,46.024506,10.836509,112
SHAPE02659,46.024597,10.836609,113
SHAPE02659,46.024666,10.836671,114
SHAPE02659,46.024727,10.836617,115
SHAPE02659,46.024757,10.836484,116
SHAPE02659,46.024666,10.8363,117
SHAPE02659,46.02459,10.836155,118
SHAPE02659,46.024437,10.835855,119
SHAPE02659,46.024387,10.835675,120
SHAPE02659,46.024364,10.835472,121
SHAPE02659,46.024403,10.835208,122
SHAPE02659,46.02448,10.835043,123
SHAPE02659,46.024883,10.834536,124
SHAPE02659,46.024982,10.834373,125
SHAPE02659,46.025032,10.834239,126
SHAPE02659,46.025066,10.833993,127
SHAPE02659,46.02504,10.83376,128
SHAPE02659,46.024956,10.833487,129
SHAPE02659,46.024925,10.833319,130
SHAPE02659,46.02496,10.833189,131
SHAPE02659,46.02504,10.833129,132
SHAPE02659,46.025124,10.833156,133
SHAPE02659,46.02519,10.833245,134
SHAPE02659,46.025208,10.833383,135
SHAPE02659,46.025208,10.833508,136
SHAPE02659,46.025223,10.833618,137
SHAPE02659,46.0253,10.833858,138
SHAPE02659,46.02616,10.83523,139
SHAPE02659,46.02626,10.835277,140
SHAPE02659,46.026356,10.83527,141
SHAPE02659,46.02645,10.835177,142
SHAPE02659,46.026512,10.834989,143
SHAPE02659,46.0265,10.834859,144
SHAPE02659,46.026443,10.834732,145
SHAPE02659,46.025997,10.834018,146
SHAPE02659,46.025932,10.833661,147
SHAPE02659,46.025967,10.833318,148
SHAPE02659,46.02615,10.833021,149
SHAPE02659,46.02648,10.832607,150
SHAPE02659,46.026577,10.832452,151
SHAPE02659,46.02664,10.832191,152
SHAPE02659,46.026627,10.831982,153
SHAPE02659,46.02659,10.831759,154
SHAPE02659,46.026493,10.831285,155
SHAPE02659,46.02649,10.830871,156
SHAPE02659,46.02653,10.828137,157
SHAPE02659,46.026596,10.827837,158
SHAPE02659,46.0267,10.827581,159
SHAPE02659,46.026787,10.827346,160
SHAPE02659,46.026913,10.827158,161
SHAPE02659,46.027027,10.827026,162
SHAPE02659,46.027157,10.826952,163
SHAPE02659,46.027386,10.826826,164
SHAPE02659,46.02746,10.826682,165
SHAPE02659,46.027428,10.826517,166
SHAPE02659,46.02735,10.826378,167
SHAPE02659,46.027237,10.826286,168
SHAPE02659,46.027122,10.826161,169
SHAPE02659,46.02705,10.825959,170
SHAPE02659,46.02706,10.825762,171
SHAPE02659,46.02712,10.825583,172
SHAPE02659,46.02724,10.825457,173
SHAPE02659,46.027397,10.825408,174
SHAPE02659,46.027504,10.825443,175
SHAPE02659,46.027565,10.82549,176
SHAPE02659,46.02763,10.825569,177
SHAPE02659,46.027813,10.826057,178
SHAPE02659,46.027866,10.826171,179
SHAPE02659,46.02794,10.826271,180
SHAPE02659,46.028038,10.826377,181
SHAPE02659,46.028202,10.82648,182
SHAPE02659,46.028378,10.826597,183
SHAPE02659,46.028538,10.826774,184
SHAPE02659,46.02862,10.826893,185
SHAPE02659,46.028683,10.826977,186
SHAPE02659,46.028732,10.827021,187
SHAPE02659,46.028793,10.827042,188
SHAPE02659,46.028828,10.827035,189
SHAPE02659,46.028866,10.827016,190
SHAPE02659,46.02891,10.826963,191
SHAPE02659,46.028923,10.826898,192
SHAPE02659,46.028923,10.826836,193
SHAPE02659,46.0289,10.826779,194
SHAPE02659,46.028862,10.826729,195
SHAPE02659,46.028828,10.826704,196
SHAPE02659,46.02876,10.826671,197
SHAPE02659,46.028732,10.826656,198
SHAPE02667,45.96136,10.910704,1
SHAPE02667,45.961353,10.910744,2
SHAPE02667,45.961334,10.910791,3
SHAPE02667,45.96126,10.910954,4
SHAPE02667,45.961178,10.911166,5
SHAPE02667,45.961044,10.911498,6
SHAPE02667,45.961037,10.911522,7
SHAPE02667,45.960907,10.911839,8
SHAPE02667,45.960808,10.912085,9
SHAPE02667,45.96075,10.912211,10
SHAPE02667,45.960735,10.912271,11
SHAPE02667,45.960587,10.912789,12
SHAPE02667,45.960556,10.912784,13
SHAPE02667,45.96053,10.912793,14
SHAPE02667,45.960503,10.912816,15
SHAPE02667,45.960484,10.91285,16
SHAPE02667,45.960472,10.912891,17
SHAPE02667,45.96047,10.912931,18
SHAPE02667,45.960472,10.912948,19
SHAPE02667,45.960476,10.912971,20
SHAPE02667,45.96049,10.913005,21
SHAPE02667,45.960514,10.913032,22
SHAPE02667,45.960205,10.91393,23
SHAPE02667,45.96008,10.914332,24
SHAPE02667,45.959743,10.91538,25
SHAPE02667,45.959682,10.915448,26
SHAPE02667,45.959705,10.915512,27
SHAPE02667,45.95971,10.915563,28
SHAPE02667,45.959705,10.915636,29
SHAPE02667,45.959686,10.91569,30
SHAPE02667,45.959675,10.915711,31
SHAPE02667,45.959667,10.915725,32
SHAPE02667,45.959633,10.91576,33
SHAPE02667,45.959587,10.915782,34
SHAPE02667,45.959553,10.915785,35
SHAPE02667,45.959568,10.916174,36
SHAPE02667,45.95964,10.916538,37
SHAPE02667,45.959698,10.91667,38
SHAPE02667,45.95976,10.916787,39
SHAPE02667,45.95986,10.916938,40
SHAPE02667,45.9609,10.918227,41
SHAPE02667,45.961067,10.918424,42
SHAPE02667,45.961246,10.918635,43
SHAPE02667,45.962627,10.920294,44
SHAPE02667,45.962746,10.920442,45
SHAPE02667,45.96308,10.920848,46
SHAPE02667,45.963417,10.92127,47
SHAPE02667,45.96355,10.921531,48
SHAPE02667,45.963596,10.921667,49
SHAPE02667,45.96362,10.921761,50
SHAPE02667,45.96363,10.921863,51
SHAPE02667,45.96363,10.922552,52
SHAPE02667,45.963627,10.92276,53
SHAPE02667,45.963627,10.922999,54
SHAPE02667,45.963634,10.923132,55
SHAPE02667,45.963654,10.92325,56
SHAPE02667,45.963684,10.923402,57
SHAPE02667,45.96375,10.923643,58
SHAPE02667,45.96383,10.923863,59
SHAPE02667,45.96394,10.924076,60
SHAPE02667,45.96428,10.92468,61
SHAPE02667,45.96438,10.92486,62
SHAPE02667,45.96473,10.925459,63
SHAPE02667,45.964813,10.925573,64
SHAPE02667,45.964954,10.925755,65
SHAPE02667,45.965347,10.926234,66
SHAPE02667,45.965702,10.926661,67
SHAPE02667,45.966236,10.927235,68
SHAPE02667,45.966724,10.927738,69
SHAPE02667,45.96676,10.927774,70
SHAPE02667,45.9669,10.92792,71
SHAPE02667,45.967133,10.928174,72
SHAPE02667,45.967133,10.928174,73
SHAPE02667,45.96717,10.928216,74
SHAPE02667,45.967236,10.928284,75
SHAPE02667,45.967453,10.928506,76
SHAPE02667,45.967556,10.928609,77
SHAPE02667,45.967632,10.928686,78
SHAPE02667,45.96788,10.928924,79
SHAPE02667,45.968018,10.929033,80
SHAPE02667,45.968163,10.929135,81
SHAPE02667,45.96892,10.929595,82
SHAPE02667,45.96932,10.929827,83
SHAPE02667,45.96945,10.929904,84
SHAPE02667,45.969498,10.929925,85
SHAPE02667,45.969566,10.929946,86
SHAPE02667,45.969707,10.929992,87
SHAPE02667,45.96987,10.930032,88
SHAPE02667,45.970116,10.930099,89
SHAPE02667,45.970203,10.930126,90
SHAPE02667,45.9703,10.930171,91
SHAPE02667,45.97039,10.930229,92
SHAPE02667,45.97056,10.930358,93
SHAPE02667,45.971256,10.930898,94
SHAPE02667,45.971317,10.930954,95
SHAPE02667,45.971355,10.930985,96
SHAPE02667,45.971447,10.931068,97
SHAPE02667,45.971523,10.93114,98
SHAPE02667,45.971584,10.931248,99
SHAPE02667,45.97162,10.931347,100
SHAPE02667,45.971626,10.931407,101
SHAPE02667,45.971634,10.931449,102
SHAPE02667,45.97163,10.931565,103
SHAPE02667,45.97161,10.931689,104
SHAPE02667,45.97157,10.931821,105
SHAPE02667,45.97149,10.932001,106
SHAPE02667,45.97141,10.932167,107
SHAPE02667,45.971333,10.932294,108
SHAPE02667,45.97125,10.932385,109
SHAPE02667,45.971,10.932631,110
SHAPE02667,45.97092,10.932715,111
SHAPE02667,45.970867,10.932802,112
SHAPE02667,45.970825,10.932892,113
SHAPE02667,45.970806,10.932981,114
SHAPE02667,45.9708,10.933081,115
SHAPE02667,45.9708,10.933163,116
SHAPE02667,45.970818,10.933271,117
SHAPE02667,45.97085,10.933366,118
SHAPE02667,45.970898,10.933446,119
SHAPE02667,45.97095,10.933515,120
SHAPE02667,45.971066,10.9336,121
SHAPE02667,45.971523,10.933873,122
SHAPE02667,45.971592,10.933912,123
SHAPE02667,45.971703,10.933978,124
SHAPE02667,45.971867,10.934075,125
SHAPE02667,45.97201,10.93416,126
SHAPE02667,45.972103,10.934221,127
SHAPE02667,45.972443,10.934415,128
SHAPE02667,45.972664,10.934549,129
SHAPE02667,45.972664,10.934549,130
SHAPE02667,45.973186,10.934863,131
SHAPE02667,45.9733,10.934938,132
SHAPE02667,45.97342,10.935026,133
SHAPE02667,45.973553,10.935142,134
SHAPE02667,45.973797,10.93537,135
SHAPE02667,45.974308,10.935864,136
SHAPE02667,45.9748,10.936319,137
SHAPE02667,45.975075,10.936566,138
SHAPE02667,45.97517,10.936645,139
SHAPE02667,45.975277,10.936711,140
SHAPE02667,45.9754,10.936749,141
SHAPE02667,45.975468,10.936758,142
SHAPE02667,45.975563,10.936739,143
SHAPE02667,45.97566,10.936702,144
SHAPE02667,45.975758,10.936638,145
SHAPE02667,45.975838,10.936561,146
SHAPE02667,45.97595,10.936431,147
SHAPE02667,45.976025,10.936308,148
SHAPE02667,45.976105,10.936206,149
SHAPE02667,45.976154,10.936151,150
SHAPE02667,45.9762,10.936112,151
SHAPE02667,45.97631,10.936053,152
SHAPE02667,45.976414,10.936019,153
SHAPE02667,45.97651,10.936003,154
SHAPE02667,45.976685,10.93599,155
SHAPE02667,45.976772,10.935993,156
SHAPE02667,45.976818,10.936003,157
SHAPE02667,45.976856,10.936025,158
SHAPE02667,45.976887,10.936049,159
SHAPE02667,45.976902,10.936068,160
SHAPE02667,45.976925,10.936102,161
SHAPE02667,45.97694,10.936151,162
SHAPE02667,45.97695,10.936197,163
SHAPE02667,45.976955,10.936254,164
SHAPE02667,45.976948,10.936308,165
SHAPE02667,45.97694,10.936355,166
SHAPE02667,45.976917,10.936408,167
SHAPE02667,45.976887,10.936468,168
SHAPE02667,45.97671,10.936721,169
SHAPE02667,45.97611,10.937575,170
SHAPE02667,45.975964,10.937723,171
SHAPE02667,45.97589,10.937769,172
SHAPE02667,45.97583,10.937806,173
SHAPE02667,45.975735,10.937844,174
SHAPE02667,45.975677,10.937864,175
SHAPE02667,45.975586,10.937879,176
SHAPE02667,45.975487,10.937886,177
SHAPE02667,45.975403,10.937905,178
SHAPE02667,45.975365,10.93793,179
SHAPE02667,45.975338,10.937964,180
SHAPE02667,45.975315,10.938008,181
SHAPE02667,45.9753,10.938067,182
SHAPE02667,45.9753,10.938118,183
SHAPE02667,45.975304,10.938163,184
SHAPE02667,45.975315,10.938192,185
SHAPE02667,45.975338,10.938236,186
SHAPE02667,45.975376,10.93827,187
SHAPE02667,45.97541,10.938275,188
SHAPE02667,45.97545,10.938279,189
SHAPE02667,45.97553,10.938248,190
SHAPE02667,45.975677,10.938153,191
SHAPE02667,45.97577,10.93811,192
SHAPE02667,45.975903,10.93809,193
SHAPE02667,45.97604,10.938105,194
SHAPE02667,45.976284,10.938126,195
SHAPE02667,45.97636,10.938113,196
SHAPE02667,45.97643,10.938087,197
SHAPE02667,45.97655,10.938026,198
SHAPE02667,45.976624,10.937965,199
SHAPE02667,45.976707,10.937879,200
SHAPE02667,45.976788,10.937752,201
SHAPE02667,45.97687,10.9376,202
SHAPE02667,45.976933,10.93749,203
SHAPE02667,45.976963,10.937454,204
SHAPE02667,45.977,10.937437,205
SHAPE02667,45.977055,10.937433,206
SHAPE02667,45.977093,10.937449,207
SHAPE02667,45.97712,10.937475,208
SHAPE02667,45.977142,10.937516,209
SHAPE02667,45.977158,10.937549,210
SHAPE02667,45.977165,10.937597,211
SHAPE02667,45.97717,10.937658,212
SHAPE02667,45.97715,10.937719,213
SHAPE02667,45.97712,10.937779,214
SHAPE02667,45.977077,10.93783,215
SHAPE02667,45.97698,10.937925,216
SHAPE02667,45.976906,10.938004,217
SHAPE02667,45.976845,10.938101,218
SHAPE02667,45.976776,10.938237,219
SHAPE02667,45.97669,10.93845,220
SHAPE02667,45.976597,10.938643,221
SHAPE02667,45.976505,10.938782,222
SHAPE02667,45.9764,10.938905,223
SHAPE02667,45.976223,10.93909,224
SHAPE02667,45.976185,10.939129,225
SHAPE02667,45.976112,10.939206,226
SHAPE02667,45.97602,10.939302,227
SHAPE02667,45.975796,10.93953,228
SHAPE02667,45.975742,10.939574,229
SHAPE02667,45.97563,10.939662,230
SHAPE02667,45.97553,10.93971,231
SHAPE02667,45.97544,10.939734,232
SHAPE02667,45.975178,10.939781,233
SHAPE02667,45.97493,10.939802,234
SHAPE02667,45.97474,10.939814,235
SHAPE02667,45.974693,10.939807,236
SHAPE02667,45.974575,10.939779,237
SHAPE02667,45.974392,10.939714,238
SHAPE02667,45.9738,10.939331,239
SHAPE02667,45.97362,10.939278,240
SHAPE02667,45.973103,10.939205,241
SHAPE02667,45.972996,10.939183,242
SHAPE02667,45.972984,10.93918,243
SHAPE02667,45.972878,10.939142,244
SHAPE02667,45.97253,10.938982,245
SHAPE02667,45.972046,10.938712,246
SHAPE02667,45.97148,10.938363,247
SHAPE02667,45.971237,10.938134,248
SHAPE02667,45.971,10.937943,249
SHAPE02667,45.970875,10.937865,250
SHAPE02667,45.970734,10.937827,251
SHAPE02667,45.970524,10.937787,252
SHAPE02667,45.970413,10.937765,253
SHAPE02667,45.97034,10.937736,254
SHAPE02667,45.970024,10.937533,255
SHAPE02667,45.969994,10.937529,256
SHAPE02667,45.969963,10.93753,257
SHAPE02667,45.969917,10.937553,258
SHAPE02667,45.96988,10.93758,259
SHAPE02667,45.96985,10.93766,260
SHAPE02667,45.969845,10.937748,261
SHAPE02667,45.969856,10.937809,262
SHAPE02667,45.96989,10.937869,263
SHAPE02667,45.96993,10.937896,264
SHAPE02667,45.96997,10.937911,265
SHAPE02667,45.970085,10.937939,266
SHAPE02667,45.97029,10.937995,267
SHAPE02667,45.970398,10.938054,268
SHAPE02667,45.970497,10.938135,269
SHAPE02667,45.97094,10.938574,270
SHAPE02667,45.971153,10.938758,271
SHAPE02667,45.971313,10.938876,272
SHAPE02667,45.971405,10.938959,273
SHAPE02667,45.97143,10.939003,274
SHAPE02667,45.971455,10.939055,275
SHAPE02667,45.971462,10.939108,276
SHAPE02667,45.971462,10.93916,277
SHAPE02667,45.97145,10.939208,278
SHAPE02667,45.97143,10.939249,279
SHAPE02667,45.971405,10.939279,280
SHAPE02667,45.97137,10.939303,281
SHAPE02667,45.97133,10.939319,282
SHAPE02667,45.97125,10.939315,283
SHAPE02667,45.97117,10.939292,284
SHAPE02667,45.97108,10.939281,285
SHAPE02667,45.97099,10.939281,286
SHAPE02667,45.970875,10.939309,287
SHAPE02667,45.97084,10.939327,288
SHAPE02667,45.970802,10.939352,289
SHAPE02667,45.97072,10.939421,290
SHAPE02667,45.97063,10.939522,291
SHAPE02667,45.970547,10.939652,292
SHAPE02667,45.9705,10.939769,293
SHAPE02667,45.970478,10.939829,294
SHAPE02667,45.970463,10.93989,295
SHAPE02667,45.97045,10.939937,296
SHAPE02667,45.970444,10.939983,297
SHAPE02667,45.97044,10.940015,298
SHAPE02667,45.970436,10.940097,299
SHAPE02667,45.970436,10.940209,300
SHAPE02667,45.970436,10.940288,301
SHAPE02667,45.970448,10.94036,302
SHAPE02667,45.970463,10.940449,303
SHAPE02667,45.97047,10.940491,304
SHAPE02667,45.970474,10.940507,305
SHAPE02667,45.97049,10.940556,306
SHAPE02667,45.97052,10.940643,307
SHAPE02667,45.97055,10.940719,308
SHAPE02667,45.970657,10.940912,309
SHAPE02667,45.970768,10.941101,310
SHAPE02667,45.97081,10.941193,311
SHAPE02667,45.970844,10.941289,312
SHAPE02667,45.970863,10.941381,313
SHAPE02667,45.97087,10.941445,314
SHAPE02667,45.97088,10.941557,315
SHAPE02667,45.97088,10.941596,316
SHAPE02667,45.97088,10.941679,317
SHAPE02667,45.970867,10.941818,318
SHAPE02667,45.970833,10.94204,319
SHAPE02667,45.97079,10.942281,320
SHAPE02667,45.97078,10.942376,321
SHAPE02667,45.970768,10.942489,322
SHAPE02667,45.970768,10.942608,323
SHAPE02667,45.97077,10.942749,324
SHAPE02667,45.970787,10.942865,325
SHAPE02667,45.97082,10.94303,326
SHAPE02667,45.97094,10.943426,327
SHAPE02667,45.970985,10.943578,328
SHAPE02667,45.970997,10.943638,329
SHAPE02667,45.971004,10.943701,330
SHAPE02667,45.97101,10.943772,331
SHAPE02667,45.971012,10.943877,332
SHAPE02667,45.97102,10.944012,333
SHAPE02667,45.971027,10.944086,334
SHAPE02667,45.971035,10.944143,335
SHAPE02667,45.971046,10.944184,336
SHAPE02667,45.97107,10.944246,337
SHAPE02667,45.971107,10.94436,338
SHAPE02667,45.97115,10.944473,339
SHAPE02667,45.97115,10.944473,340
SHAPE02667,45.97117,10.944527,341
SHAPE02667,45.971172,10.944537,342
SHAPE02667,45.971176,10.944552,343
SHAPE02667,45.971214,10.944661,344
SHAPE02667,45.97126,10.944828,345
SHAPE02667,45.97127,10.944884,346
SHAPE02667,45.97128,10.944954,347
SHAPE02667,45.97128,10.945032,348
SHAPE02667,45.97127,10.945104,349
SHAPE02667,45.971264,10.945146,350
SHAPE02667,45.971256,10.945182,351
SHAPE02667,45.97124,10.945232,352
SHAPE02667,45.971226,10.945275,353
SHAPE02667,45.971203,10.945317,354
SHAPE02667,45.971153,10.945396,355
SHAPE02667,45.971096,10.945479,356
SHAPE02667,45.97109,10.945489,357
SHAPE02667,45.97095,10.94565,358
SHAPE02667,45.97085,10.945765,359
SHAPE02667,45.97075,10.945884,360
SHAPE02667,45.970577,10.94605,361
SHAPE02667,45.970547,10.946077,362
SHAPE02667,45.97037,10.946236,363
SHAPE02667,45.97029,10.946296,364
SHAPE02667,45.970192,10.946378,365
SHAPE02667,45.970173,10.946393,366
SHAPE02667,45.97015,10.946412,367
SHAPE02667,45.97011,10.946454,368
SHAPE02667,45.97005,10.946533,369
SHAPE02667,45.96998,10.946636,370
SHAPE02667,45.969917,10.946753,371
SHAPE02667,45.969715,10.947262,372
SHAPE02667,45.969616,10.947514,373
SHAPE02667,45.96958,10.947598,374
SHAPE02667,45.969578,10.94761,375
SHAPE02667,45.969578,10.94761,376
SHAPE02667,45.9695,10.947806,377
SHAPE02667,45.969387,10.948092,378
SHAPE02667,45.969307,10.948261,379
SHAPE02667,45.96927,10.948318,380
SHAPE02667,45.96925,10.948342,381
SHAPE02667,45.96923,10.948364,382
SHAPE02667,45.969177,10.948414,383
SHAPE02667,45.969128,10.948453,384
SHAPE02667,45.969067,10.948484,385
SHAPE02667,45.969013,10.948505,386
SHAPE02667,45.968826,10.948549,387
SHAPE02667,45.96879,10.948555,388
SHAPE02667,45.968716,10.948566,389
SHAPE02667,45.96862,10.948585,390
SHAPE02667,45.968525,10.948614,391
SHAPE02667,45.96844,10.948651,392
SHAPE02667,45.96837,10.948694,393
SHAPE02667,45.968296,10.948747,394
SHAPE02667,45.968224,10.948824,395
SHAPE02667,45.96816,10.948901,396
SHAPE02667,45.968094,10.949015,397
SHAPE02667,45.968037,10.949137,398
SHAPE02667,45.96798,10.949295,399
SHAPE02667,45.967964,10.949395,400
SHAPE02667,45.96795,10.949527,401
SHAPE02667,45.96794,10.949642,402
SHAPE02667,45.96795,10.94981,403
SHAPE02667,45.967976,10.950028,404
SHAPE02667,45.968006,10.95023,405
SHAPE02667,45.968018,10.950314,406
SHAPE02667,45.96803,10.95049,407
SHAPE02667,45.968033,10.950645,408
SHAPE02667,45.96802,10.950812,409
SHAPE02667,45.968,10.950967,410
SHAPE02667,45.967964,10.951109,411
SHAPE02667,45.967907,10.951268,412
SHAPE02667,45.96783,10.951422,413
SHAPE02667,45.96775,10.951535,414
SHAPE02667,45.967667,10.951634,415
SHAPE02667,45.967415,10.951835,416
SHAPE02667,45.966976,10.952168,417
SHAPE02667,45.966873,10.952279,418
SHAPE02667,45.966774,10.952421,419
SHAPE02667,45.96671,10.952539,420
SHAPE02667,45.966656,10.952668,421
SHAPE02667,45.966614,10.95279,422
SHAPE02667,45.966583,10.952913,423
SHAPE02667,45.96656,10.953068,424
SHAPE02667,45.966553,10.95322,425
SHAPE02667,45.966553,10.953318,426
SHAPE02667,45.966557,10.953418,427
SHAPE02667,45.966568,10.953514,428
SHAPE02667,45.966583,10.953607,429
SHAPE02667,45.9667,10.954295,430
SHAPE02667,45.966793,10.954823,431
SHAPE02667,45.966824,10.95508,432
SHAPE02667,45.966827,10.955174,433
SHAPE02667,45.96683,10.955271,434
SHAPE02667,45.96682,10.955531,435
SHAPE02667,45.9668,10.955812,436
SHAPE02667,45.96668,10.957137,437
SHAPE02667,45.966614,10.957881,438
SHAPE02667,45.966484,10.959431,439
SHAPE02667,45.966404,10.959813,440
SHAPE02667,45.966213,10.960567,441
SHAPE02667,45.966087,10.961047,442
SHAPE02667,45.96606,10.961196,443
SHAPE02667,45.966026,10.961389,444
SHAPE02667,45.966003,10.961575,445
SHAPE02667,45.965973,10.961954,446
SHAPE02667,45.96595,10.962346,447
SHAPE02667,45.965908,10.962318,448
SHAPE02667,45.96585,10.96228,449
SHAPE02667,45.96585,10.96228,450
SHAPE02667,45.965908,10.962318,451
SHAPE02667,45.96595,10.962346,452
SHAPE02667,45.965923,10.962827,453
SHAPE02667,45.965916,10.962983,454
SHAPE02667,45.96589,10.963308,455
SHAPE02667,45.96588,10.963428,456
SHAPE02667,45.96589,10.963558,457
SHAPE02667,45.965904,10.963835,458
SHAPE02667,45.965916,10.963934,459
SHAPE02667,45.965942,10.964093,460
SHAPE02667,45.965977,10.964234,461
SHAPE02667,45.966038,10.964446,462
SHAPE02667,45.966114,10.964628,463
SHAPE02667,45.966293,10.964949,464
SHAPE02667,45.966446,10.965155,465
SHAPE02667,45.966866,10.965528,466
SHAPE02667,45.96716,10.965792,467
SHAPE02667,45.96819,10.966732,468
SHAPE02667,45.968323,10.966887,469
SHAPE02667,45.968426,10.967035,470
SHAPE02667,45.968567,10.967252,471
SHAPE02667,45.9687,10.967475,472
SHAPE02667,45.968826,10.967715,473
SHAPE02667,45.969307,10.96858,474
SHAPE02667,45.969307,10.96858,475
SHAPE02667,45.969704,10.96929,476
SHAPE02667,45.97048,10.970844,477
SHAPE02667,45.97146,10.972451,478
SHAPE02667,45.971638,10.972743,479
SHAPE02667,45.972187,10.973641,480
SHAPE02667,45.972378,10.973895,481
SHAPE02667,45.972565,10.974077,482
SHAPE02667,45.972565,10.974077,483
SHAPE02667,45.97258,10.974092,484
SHAPE02667,45.97279,10.974234,485
SHAPE02667,45.973034,10.974363,486
SHAPE02667,45.974617,10.974854,487
SHAPE02667,45.97523,10.975012,488
SHAPE02667,45.97523,10.975012,489
SHAPE02667,45.97532,10.975036,490
SHAPE02667,45.97609,10.975207,491
SHAPE02667,45.97642,10.975331,492
SHAPE02667,45.97664,10.975459,493
SHAPE02667,45.976833,10.97561,494
SHAPE02667,45.977036,10.975777,495
SHAPE02667,45.977093,10.975822,496
SHAPE02667,45.977226,10.975945,497
SHAPE02667,45.977997,10.976817,498
SHAPE02667,45.978107,10.976931,499
SHAPE02667,45.978077,10.977138,500
SHAPE02667,45.978073,10.977371,501
SHAPE02667,45.978058,10.977663,502
SHAPE02667,45.978058,10.977663,503
SHAPE02667,45.97809,10.977972,504
SHAPE02667,45.97817,10.978441,505
SHAPE02667,45.978184,10.978503,506
SHAPE02667,45.978306,10.979079,507
SHAPE02667,45.978363,10.979354,508
SHAPE02667,45.978466,10.979829,509
SHAPE02667,45.97856,10.980203,510
SHAPE02667,45.97867,10.980479,511
SHAPE02667,45.9787,10.980568,512
SHAPE02667,45.978867,10.980924,513
SHAPE02667,45.97888,10.981024,514
SHAPE02667,45.9789,10.981109,515
SHAPE02667,45.978985,10.981202,516
SHAPE02673,45.771572,11.13568,1
SHAPE02673,45.771576,11.135603,2
SHAPE02673,45.771538,11.134848,3
SHAPE02673,45.771526,11.134501,4
SHAPE02673,45.771557,11.134383,5
SHAPE02673,45.77163,11.134295,6
SHAPE02673,45.77181,11.134205,7
SHAPE02673,45.771946,11.134159,8
SHAPE02673,45.77208,11.134136,9
SHAPE02673,45.772297,11.134159,10
SHAPE02673,45.772503,11.134152,11
SHAPE02673,45.77286,11.134014,12
SHAPE02673,45.772984,11.133926,13
SHAPE02673,45.773106,11.13383,14
SHAPE02673,45.773384,11.133508,15
SHAPE02673,45.7735,11.133302,16
SHAPE02673,45.77354,11.133102,17
SHAPE02673,45.77355,11.133035,18
SHAPE02673,45.773567,11.132861,19
SHAPE02673,45.77353,11.132598,20
SHAPE02673,45.77342,11.132281,21
SHAPE02673,45.773293,11.131997,22
SHAPE02673,45.7732,11.131618,23
SHAPE02673,45.77312,11.131296,24
SHAPE02673,45.77312,11.131296,25
SHAPE02673,45.77308,11.131127,26
SHAPE02673,45.7728,11.130263,27
SHAPE02673,45.772724,11.129988,28
SHAPE02673,45.77271,11.129707,29
SHAPE02673,45.77276,11.129522,30
SHAPE02673,45.77291,11.129303,31
SHAPE02673,45.773067,11.129194,32
SHAPE02673,45.773357,11.129142,33
SHAPE02673,45.773724,11.129056,34
SHAPE02673,45.7739,11.128934,35
SHAPE02673,45.77404,11.128765,36
SHAPE02673,45.774242,11.128437,37
SHAPE02673,45.774338,11.128286,38
SHAPE02673,45.774628,11.128043,39
SHAPE02673,45.77473,11.12794,40
SHAPE02673,45.774796,11.127837,41
SHAPE02673,45.77491,11.127531,42
SHAPE02673,45.775665,11.125618,43
SHAPE02673,45.77592,11.12519,44
SHAPE02673,45.77616,11.124815,45
SHAPE02673,45.776283,11.124553,46
SHAPE02673,45.776394,11.124189,47
SHAPE02673,45.776478,11.123991,48
SHAPE02673,45.776882,11.123566,49
SHAPE02673,45.776905,11.123534,50
SHAPE02673,45.777008,11.123396,51
SHAPE02673,45.777042,11.123335,52
SHAPE02673,45.777042,11.123335,53
SHAPE02673,45.777096,11.123245,54
SHAPE02673,45.77719,11.123061,55
SHAPE02673,45.777294,11.123031,56
SHAPE02673,45.777378,11.123075,57
SHAPE02673,45.77745,11.123189,58
SHAPE02673,45.777508,11.123347,59
SHAPE02673,45.777565,11.12352,60
SHAPE02673,45.777645,11.123902,61
SHAPE02673,45.777725,11.124136,62
SHAPE02673,45.777893,11.124437,63
SHAPE02673,45.77809,11.124713,64
SHAPE02673,45.77826,11.124893,65
SHAPE02673,45.778458,11.125059,66
SHAPE02673,45.778725,11.125223,67
SHAPE02673,45.779,11.125345,68
SHAPE02673,45.77938,11.125463,69
SHAPE02673,45.779743,11.125486,70
SHAPE02673,45.780037,11.125434,71
SHAPE02673,45.780285,11.125342,72
SHAPE02673,45.780598,11.125141,73
SHAPE02673,45.78091,11.124963,74
SHAPE02673,45.781048,11.124936,75
SHAPE02673,45.781128,11.124947,76
SHAPE02673,45.781208,11.124992,77
SHAPE02673,45.78128,11.125125,78
SHAPE02673,45.781326,11.125298,79
SHAPE02673,45.78135,11.125412,80
SHAPE02673,45.781406,11.125469,81
SHAPE02673,45.781487,11.125458,82
SHAPE02673,45.781555,11.125378,83
SHAPE02673,45.78158,11.125243,84
SHAPE02673,45.781567,11.12509,85
SHAPE02673,45.781487,11.124877,86
SHAPE02673,45.78138,11.124718,87
SHAPE02673,45.7813,11.124631,88
SHAPE02673,45.781197,11.124552,89
SHAPE02673,45.781155,11.124489,90
SHAPE02673,45.781143,11.124432,91
SHAPE02673,45.78114,11.124399,92
SHAPE02673,45.78114,11.124399,93
SHAPE02673,45.781136,11.12437,94
SHAPE02673,45.781166,11.124295,95
SHAPE02673,45.7812,11.124254,96
SHAPE02673,45.781265,11.12426,97
SHAPE02673,45.781345,11.124297,98
SHAPE02673,45.7814,11.124346,99
SHAPE02673,45.781513,11.124486,100
SHAPE02673,45.782185,11.125873,101
SHAPE02673,45.78225,11.125983,102
SHAPE02673,45.782314,11.126033,103
SHAPE02673,45.78247,11.126077,104
SHAPE02673,45.7826,11.126076,105
SHAPE02673,45.782654,11.126045,106
SHAPE02673,45.78268,11.125977,107
SHAPE02673,45.7827,11.125858,108
SHAPE02673,45.78277,11.125392,109
SHAPE02673,45.78278,11.125214,110
SHAPE02673,45.782772,11.124728,111
SHAPE02673,45.782764,11.124425,112
SHAPE02673,45.782734,11.124186,113
SHAPE02673,45.782608,11.123704,114
SHAPE02673,45.782505,11.123192,115
SHAPE02673,45.782448,11.122775,116
SHAPE02673,45.78239,11.122352,117
SHAPE02673,45.78237,11.122019,118
SHAPE02673,45.782383,11.121821,119
SHAPE02673,45.782406,11.121645,120
SHAPE02673,45.782417,11.121604,121
SHAPE02673,45.78248,11.121339,122
SHAPE02673,45.782757,11.120886,123
SHAPE02673,45.782864,11.120653,124
SHAPE02673,45.78292,11.12037,125
SHAPE02673,45.782894,11.120014,126
SHAPE02673,45.782803,11.119593,127
SHAPE02673,45.782795,11.119534,128
SHAPE02673,45.78271,11.118678,129
SHAPE02673,45.78271,11.118678,130
SHAPE02673,45.7827,11.118549,131
SHAPE02673,45.78268,11.117814,132
SHAPE02673,45.782665,11.117643,133
SHAPE02673,45.78265,11.117471,134
SHAPE02673,45.78254,11.11707,135
SHAPE02673,45.78236,11.116712,136
SHAPE02673,45.78234,11.116606,137
SHAPE02673,45.782356,11.1162,138
SHAPE02673,45.78232,11.115817,139
SHAPE02673,45.782284,11.115376,140
SHAPE02673,45.782253,11.115098,141
SHAPE02673,45.782265,11.114896,142
SHAPE02673,45.78232,11.114684,143
SHAPE02673,45.78251,11.114273,144
SHAPE02673,45.78251,11.114273,145
SHAPE02673,45.782578,11.11412,146
SHAPE02673,45.782623,11.114016,147
SHAPE02673,45.78268,11.113877,148
SHAPE02673,45.782776,11.113748,149
SHAPE02673,45.78292,11.113668,150
SHAPE02673,45.78302,11.113636,151
SHAPE02673,45.783165,11.113619,152
SHAPE02673,45.78333,11.113684,153
SHAPE02673,45.783398,11.113771,154
SHAPE02673,45.783497,11.113892,155
SHAPE02673,45.783596,11.113928,156
SHAPE02673,45.783733,11.113912,157
SHAPE02673,45.78398,11.113729,158
SHAPE02673,45.784267,11.113448,159
SHAPE02673,45.784565,11.113145,160
SHAPE02673,45.78472,11.112908,161
SHAPE02673,45.784863,11.11267,162
SHAPE02673,45.784977,11.112377,163
SHAPE02673,45.785038,11.112023,164
SHAPE02673,45.78508,11.111465,165
SHAPE02673,45.78509,11.111261,166
SHAPE02673,45.78528,11.110387,167
SHAPE02673,45.785385,11.110072,168
SHAPE02673,45.78553,11.109816,169
SHAPE02673,45.785645,11.109685,170
SHAPE02673,45.785774,11.109605,171
SHAPE02673,45.786377,11.109199,172
SHAPE02673,45.78658,11.109092,173
SHAPE02673,45.786785,11.109029,174
SHAPE02673,45.786945,11.109045,175
SHAPE02673,45.787106,11.109113,176
SHAPE02673,45.78723,11.109228,177
SHAPE02673,45.787323,11.109383,178
SHAPE02673,45.78768,11.110319,179
SHAPE02673,45.787792,11.110582,180
SHAPE02673,45.78793,11.110788,181
SHAPE02673,45.78817,11.11106,182
SHAPE02673,45.78858,11.111462,183
SHAPE02673,45.788895,11.111702,184
SHAPE02673,45.78907,11.111794,185
SHAPE02673,45.78926,11.111843,186
SHAPE02673,45.78955,11.111887,187
SHAPE02673,45.78969,11.111911,188
SHAPE02673,45.789776,11.11194,189
SHAPE02673,45.789776,11.11194,190
SHAPE02673,45.790054,11.112036,191
SHAPE02673,45.790283,11.112177,192
SHAPE02673,45.79033,11.112249,193
SHAPE02673,45.790432,11.11243,194
SHAPE02673,45.79077,11.113514,195
SHAPE02673,45.791,11.113924,196
SHAPE02673,45.79125,11.11427,197
SHAPE02673,45.791634,11.114731,198
SHAPE02673,45.79178,11.114995,199
SHAPE02673,45.7919,11.115325,200
SHAPE02673,45.791954,11.115465,201
SHAPE02673,45.79202,11.115555,202
SHAPE02673,45.79216,11.115589,203
SHAPE02673,45.79233,11.115566,204
SHAPE02673,45.792473,11.115533,205
SHAPE02673,45.792614,11.115389,206
SHAPE02673,45.792698,11.115216,207
SHAPE02673,45.79274,11.114989,208
SHAPE02673,45.792747,11.114644,209
SHAPE02673,45.79259,11.112771,210
SHAPE02673,45.79241,11.111803,211
SHAPE02673,45.792194,11.110827,212
SHAPE02673,45.79212,11.110265,213
SHAPE02673,45.792107,11.109771,214
SHAPE02673,45.792114,11.109379,215
SHAPE02673,45.79214,11.109147,216
SHAPE02673,45.79219,11.108888,217
SHAPE02673,45.792282,11.108735,218
SHAPE02673,45.79241,11.108597,219
SHAPE02673,45.792583,11.108427,220
SHAPE02673,45.792847,11.10817,221
SHAPE02673,45.793293,11.107863,222
SHAPE02673,45.79393,11.107537,223
SHAPE02673,45.79394,11.10753,224
SHAPE02673,45.794186,11.107404,225
SHAPE02673,45.794186,11.107404,226
SHAPE02673,45.794907,11.107034,227
SHAPE02673,45.795273,11.106807,228
SHAPE02673,45.795208,11.106591,229
SHAPE02673,45.79516,11.106438,230
SHAPE02673,45.795055,11.106316,231
SHAPE02673,45.794598,11.105991,232
SHAPE02673,45.79446,11.10588,233
SHAPE02673,45.79441,11.105754,234
SHAPE02673,45.794407,11.105557,235
SHAPE02673,45.794464,11.105399,236
SHAPE02673,45.794567,11.105296,237
SHAPE02673,45.79467,11.105268,238
SHAPE02673,45.79496,11.105303,239
SHAPE02673,45.79511,11.105306,240
SHAPE02673,45.795322,11.105249,241
SHAPE02673,45.795547,11.105261,242
SHAPE02673,45.79567,11.105255,243
SHAPE02673,45.79578,11.105242,244
SHAPE02673,45.795834,11.105199,245
SHAPE02673,45.795868,11.105135,246
SHAPE02673,45.795868,11.105078,247
SHAPE02673,45.795868,11.105037,248
SHAPE02673,45.79582,11.104962,249
SHAPE02673,45.795742,11.104935,250
SHAPE02673,45.795578,11.104943,251
SHAPE02673,45.795326,11.104995,252
SHAPE02673,45.795162,11.105022,253
SHAPE02673,45.795002,11.105001,254
SHAPE02673,45.794865,11.104958,255
SHAPE02673,45.794132,11.104537,256
SHAPE02673,45.793884,11.104446,257
SHAPE02673,45.79373,11.104422,258
SHAPE02673,45.793365,11.1044,259
SHAPE02673,45.793247,11.104368,260
SHAPE02673,45.79308,11.104249,261
SHAPE02673,45.792957,11.104127,262
SHAPE02673,45.7928,11.103934,263
SHAPE02673,45.792667,11.103816,264
SHAPE02673,45.792057,11.103394,265
SHAPE02673,45.791893,11.10335,266
SHAPE02673,45.791733,11.10336,267
SHAPE02673,45.791584,11.103421,268
SHAPE02673,45.791092,11.10371,269
SHAPE02673,45.79098,11.103816,270
SHAPE02673,45.790913,11.103912,271
SHAPE02673,45.790836,11.103935,272
SHAPE02673,45.79078,11.103909,273
SHAPE02673,45.79075,11.103813,274
SHAPE02673,45.79076,11.103721,275
SHAPE02673,45.790794,11.103678,276
SHAPE02673,45.790848,11.103627,277
SHAPE02673,45.790936,11.103549,278
SHAPE02673,45.791443,11.103154,279
SHAPE02673,45.791542,11.103074,280
SHAPE02673,45.79159,11.103,281
SHAPE02673,45.79161,11.102902,282
SHAPE02673,45.79159,11.102822,283
SHAPE02673,45.791523,11.102767,284
SHAPE02673,45.791443,11.102764,285
SHAPE02673,45.7913,11.102829,286
SHAPE02673,45.79092,11.102967,287
SHAPE02673,45.790833,11.102973,288
SHAPE02673,45.790775,11.102921,289
SHAPE02673,45.790745,11.102827,290
SHAPE02673,45.790764,11.10272,291
SHAPE02673,45.79089,11.102314,292
SHAPE02673,45.790993,11.102065,293
SHAPE02673,45.790993,11.102065,294
SHAPE02673,45.79124,11.101471,295
SHAPE02673,45.791466,11.100888,296
SHAPE02673,45.79153,11.100741,297
SHAPE02673,45.791615,11.100544,298
SHAPE02673,45.79179,11.100273,299
SHAPE02673,45.79195,11.100168,300
SHAPE02673,45.79225,11.100118,301
SHAPE02673,45.7924,11.100064,302
SHAPE02673,45.79255,11.099927,303
SHAPE02673,45.793137,11.099172,304
SHAPE02673,45.793232,11.099015,305
SHAPE02673,45.793427,11.098598,306
SHAPE02673,45.79345,11.098547,307
SHAPE02673,45.793545,11.098422,308
SHAPE02673,45.793648,11.09835,309
SHAPE02673,45.793777,11.098309,310
SHAPE02673,45.793877,11.098304,311
SHAPE02673,45.794037,11.098314,312
SHAPE02673,45.79424,11.098293,313
SHAPE02673,45.794296,11.098258,314
SHAPE02673,45.794353,11.098201,315
SHAPE02673,45.79439,11.098163,316
SHAPE02673,45.794502,11.098034,317
SHAPE02673,45.794846,11.097632,318
SHAPE02673,45.794907,11.097518,319
SHAPE02673,45.794926,11.09737,320
SHAPE02673,45.794914,11.096733,321
SHAPE02673,45.794914,11.096733,322
SHAPE02673,45.79491,11.096533,323
SHAPE02673,45.794895,11.096271,324
SHAPE02673,45.794846,11.096135,325
SHAPE02673,45.79482,11.09612,326
SHAPE02673,45.79477,11.096087,327
SHAPE02673,45.794666,11.096127,328
SHAPE02673,45.794575,11.096207,329
SHAPE02673,45.794453,11.096204,330
SHAPE02673,45.7944,11.096127,331
SHAPE02673,45.79439,11.096027,332
SHAPE02673,45.794437,11.095874,333
SHAPE02673,45.794575,11.095679,334
SHAPE02673,45.794693,11.095578,335
SHAPE02673,45.794773,11.09549,336
SHAPE02673,45.79488,11.095272,337
SHAPE02673,45.79505,11.094975,338
SHAPE02673,45.795254,11.094764,339
SHAPE02673,45.795506,11.09463,340
SHAPE02673,45.79587,11.094546,341
SHAPE02673,45.796135,11.094333,342
SHAPE02673,45.796432,11.094039,343
SHAPE02673,45.796627,11.093874,344
SHAPE02673,45.796772,11.093769,345
SHAPE02673,45.797062,11.09368,346
SHAPE02673,45.797085,11.093669,347
SHAPE02673,45.797085,11.093669,348
SHAPE02673,45.79725,11.093586,349
SHAPE02673,45.797348,11.093467,350
SHAPE02673,45.797413,11.093337,351
SHAPE02673,45.797466,11.093196,352
SHAPE02673,45.797493,11.093064,353
SHAPE02673,45.797474,11.092968,354
SHAPE02673,45.7974,11.092862,355
SHAPE02673,45.797318,11.092807,356
SHAPE02673,45.79723,11.092804,357
SHAPE02673,45.797012,11.092874,358
SHAPE02673,45.796814,11.092999,359
SHAPE02673,45.796722,11.093111,360
SHAPE02673,45.79666,11.093234,361
SHAPE02673,45.796543,11.093467,362
SHAPE02673,45.796463,11.093546,363
SHAPE02673,45.796318,11.093628,364
SHAPE02673,45.796227,11.0937,365
SHAPE02673,45.79608,11.093815,366
SHAPE02673,45.795868,11.093884,367
SHAPE02673,45.795616,11.093898,368
SHAPE02673,45.795315,11.093925,369
SHAPE02673,45.794403,11.094242,370
SHAPE02673,45.794247,11.094329,371
SHAPE02673,45.793877,11.094585,372
SHAPE02673,45.793613,11.094805,373
SHAPE02673,45.793194,11.095283,374
SHAPE02673,45.792973,11.095452,375
SHAPE02673,45.7927,11.095575,376
SHAPE02673,45.79235,11.095736,377
SHAPE02673,45.791813,11.095855,378
SHAPE02673,45.791565,11.095951,379
SHAPE02673,45.79133,11.096078,380
SHAPE02673,45.791214,11.096156,381
SHAPE02673,45.79083,11.096529,382
SHAPE02673,45.790726,11.096572,383
SHAPE02673,45.790627,11.096541,384
SHAPE02673,45.79051,11.09646,385
SHAPE02673,45.790306,11.096322,386
SHAPE02673,45.790306,11.096322,387
SHAPE02673,45.790283,11.096308,388
SHAPE02673,45.790184,11.096237,389
SHAPE02673,45.790047,11.096125,390
SHAPE02673,45.789963,11.096094,391
SHAPE02673,45.78987,11.096124,392
SHAPE02673,45.789803,11.096154,393
SHAPE02673,45.789715,11.096268,394
SHAPE02673,45.7896,11.096566,395
SHAPE02673,45.789528,11.096647,396
SHAPE02673,45.78943,11.096665,397
SHAPE02673,45.789375,11.096608,398
SHAPE02673,45.789486,11.096404,399
SHAPE02673,45.789974,11.095752,400
SHAPE02673,45.790154,11.095511,401
SHAPE02673,45.790356,11.095353,402
SHAPE02673,45.790394,11.095333,403
SHAPE02673,45.790394,11.095333,404
SHAPE02673,45.790714,11.095171,405
SHAPE02673,45.791267,11.094903,406
SHAPE02673,45.791946,11.09458,407
SHAPE02673,45.79226,11.094422,408
SHAPE02673,45.792583,11.094264,409
SHAPE02673,45.79274,11.09417,410
SHAPE02673,45.79289,11.094025,411
SHAPE02673,45.7931,11.09376,412
SHAPE02673,45.793346,11.093358,413
SHAPE02673,45.793438,11.09321,414
SHAPE02673,45.79371,11.092809,415
SHAPE02673,45.793804,11.09271,416
SHAPE02673,45.7939,11.092637,417
SHAPE02673,45.794083,11.09257,418
SHAPE02673,45.79429,11.092528,419
SHAPE02673,45.7945,11.092534,420
SHAPE02673,45.79461,11.092547,421
SHAPE02673,45.794792,11.09259,422
SHAPE02673,45.79491,11.092612,423
SHAPE02673,45.795025,11.092623,424
SHAPE02673,45.795116,11.092578,425
SHAPE02673,45.795273,11.092496,426
SHAPE02673,45.795753,11.092111,427
SHAPE02673,45.79609,11.091836,428
SHAPE02673,45.796234,11.091731,429
SHAPE02673,45.7964,11.09166,430
SHAPE02673,45.79675,11.091638,431
SHAPE02673,45.796894,11.091573,432
SHAPE02673,45.797035,11.091418,433
SHAPE02673,45.797173,11.091244,434
SHAPE02673,45.797386,11.090993,435
SHAPE02673,45.7976,11.090788,436
SHAPE02673,45.797928,11.090524,437
SHAPE02673,45.798157,11.090395,438
SHAPE02673,45.798386,11.090335,439
SHAPE02673,45.79898,11.090292,440
SHAPE02673,45.799152,11.090322,441
SHAPE02673,45.79947,11.090489,442
SHAPE02673,45.799606,11.090549,443
SHAPE02673,45.799767,11.090534,444
SHAPE02673,45.799995,11.090441,445
SHAPE02673,45.80021,11.090308,446
SHAPE02673,45.800377,11.090187,447
SHAPE02673,45.80053,11.09005,448
SHAPE02673,45.801075,11.089446,449
SHAPE02673,45.801426,11.089174,450
SHAPE02673,45.801624,11.089046,451
SHAPE02673,45.80214,11.088802,452
SHAPE02673,45.802372,11.08864,453
SHAPE02673,45.802555,11.088494,454
SHAPE02673,45.802628,11.088445,455
SHAPE02673,45.802708,11.088415,456
SHAPE02673,45.8028,11.088401,457
SHAPE02673,45.802906,11.088412,458
SHAPE02673,45.8031,11.088453,459
SHAPE02673,45.803215,11.088449,460
SHAPE02673,45.803314,11.088414,461
SHAPE02673,45.803406,11.088327,462
SHAPE02673,45.80353,11.088168,463
SHAPE02673,45.80364,11.087918,464
SHAPE02673,45.803703,11.087746,465
SHAPE02673,45.803814,11.087565,466
SHAPE02673,45.803974,11.087381,467
SHAPE02673,45.80414,11.087209,468
SHAPE02673,45.80443,11.086987,469
SHAPE02673,45.80456,11.086931,470
SHAPE02673,45.80475,11.086893,471
SHAPE02673,45.80487,11.086886,472
SHAPE02673,45.80495,11.086867,473
SHAPE02673,45.80503,11.086795,474
SHAPE02673,45.805347,11.086431,475
SHAPE02673,45.80554,11.086342,476
SHAPE02673,45.805843,11.086272,477
SHAPE02673,45.80666,11.085856,478
SHAPE02673,45.806778,11.085792,479
SHAPE02673,45.80688,11.085679,480
SHAPE02673,45.806976,11.085523,481
SHAPE02673,45.807137,11.085062,482
SHAPE02673,45.807213,11.084848,483
SHAPE02673,45.807312,11.084641,484
SHAPE02673,45.807495,11.084377,485
SHAPE02673,45.8076,11.084202,486
SHAPE02673,45.807632,11.084038,487
SHAPE02673,45.807636,11.083868,488
SHAPE02673,45.807594,11.083614,489
SHAPE02673,45.807537,11.083378,490
SHAPE02673,45.807503,11.083151,491
SHAPE02673,45.8075,11.082873,492
SHAPE02673,45.807564,11.082631,493
SHAPE02673,45.80767,11.08241,494
SHAPE02673,45.807858,11.082187,495
SHAPE02673,45.809467,11.081086,496
SHAPE02673,45.809696,11.080852,497
SHAPE02673,45.81014,11.080077,498
SHAPE02673,45.810314,11.079814,499
SHAPE02673,45.8105,11.079648,500
SHAPE02673,45.81061,11.07957,501
SHAPE02673,45.810764,11.079511,502
SHAPE02673,45.81093,11.079486,503
SHAPE02673,45.811123,11.079485,504
SHAPE02673,45.811474,11.079564,505
SHAPE02673,45.811836,11.07967,506
SHAPE02673,45.812202,11.079802,507
SHAPE02673,45.81256,11.079903,508
SHAPE02673,45.81276,11.079933,509
SHAPE02673,45.812943,11.079931,510
SHAPE02673,45.813145,11.079904,511
SHAPE02673,45.8133,11.079812,512
SHAPE02673,45.813515,11.07971,513
SHAPE02673,45.813686,11.07958,514
SHAPE02673,45.813892,11.07943,515
SHAPE02673,45.81411,11.079335,516
SHAPE02673,45.814198,11.079314,517
SHAPE02673,45.81466,11.079275,518
SHAPE02673,45.81481,11.07922,519
SHAPE02673,45.814907,11.079163,520
SHAPE02673,45.81497,11.079103,521
SHAPE02673,45.815006,11.079031,522
SHAPE02673,45.81506,11.078979,523
SHAPE02673,45.815212,11.078904,524
SHAPE02673,45.815285,11.078836,525
SHAPE02673,45.815655,11.078389,526
SHAPE02673,45.81569,11.078341,527
SHAPE02673,45.815735,11.078248,528
SHAPE02673,45.815765,11.078186,529
SHAPE02673,45.815765,11.078186,530
SHAPE02673,45.815834,11.078036,531
SHAPE02673,45.815933,11.0778,532
SHAPE02673,45.816032,11.077533,533
SHAPE02673,45.816105,11.077292,534
SHAPE02673,45.816307,11.076261,535
SHAPE02673,45.816498,11.075248,536
SHAPE02673,45.81661,11.074706,537
SHAPE02673,45.81675,11.074178,538
SHAPE02673,45.81688,11.073892,539
SHAPE02673,45.81705,11.073647,540
SHAPE02673,45.81743,11.073159,541
SHAPE02673,45.81779,11.072706,542
SHAPE02673,45.817963,11.072534,543
SHAPE02673,45.81814,11.072405,544
SHAPE02673,45.818314,11.072308,545
SHAPE02673,45.818733,11.072148,546
SHAPE02673,45.819126,11.072001,547
SHAPE02673,45.81927,11.071914,548
SHAPE02673,45.81939,11.071825,549
SHAPE02673,45.819515,11.071695,550
SHAPE02673,45.81962,11.071505,551
SHAPE02673,45.819702,11.071302,552
SHAPE02673,45.819885,11.070677,553
SHAPE02673,45.81997,11.070491,554
SHAPE02673,45.820057,11.070343,555
SHAPE02673,45.82019,11.070206,556
SHAPE02673,45.82035,11.070092,557
SHAPE02673,45.820488,11.070052,558
SHAPE02673,45.820618,11.070023,559
SHAPE02673,45.82075,11.070038,560
SHAPE02673,45.820877,11.070093,561
SHAPE02673,45.82107,11.070206,562
SHAPE02673,45.821503,11.070553,563
SHAPE02673,45.821964,11.070941,564
SHAPE02673,45.822075,11.071014,565
SHAPE02673,45.822197,11.071074,566
SHAPE02673,45.82228,11.071074,567
SHAPE02673,45.822422,11.071039,568
SHAPE02673,45.82263,11.070886,569
SHAPE02673,45.822784,11.070774,570
SHAPE02673,45.822796,11.070763,571
SHAPE02673,45.822796,11.070763,572
SHAPE02673,45.822903,11.070645,573
SHAPE02673,45.823242,11.070092,574
SHAPE02673,45.823612,11.069513,575
SHAPE02673,45.823814,11.069168,576
SHAPE02673,45.824024,11.068796,577
SHAPE02673,45.82412,11.068545,578
SHAPE02673,45.824146,11.06844,579
SHAPE02673,45.82416,11.068312,580
SHAPE02673,45.824173,11.067974,581
SHAPE02673,45.824203,11.067748,582
SHAPE02673,45.824245,11.067616,583
SHAPE02673,45.824306,11.067503,584
SHAPE02673,45.824394,11.067403,585
SHAPE02673,45.824474,11.067327,586
SHAPE02673,45.82457,11.067266,587
SHAPE02673,45.825073,11.067122,588
SHAPE02673,45.825176,11.067128,589
SHAPE02673,45.825275,11.067144,590
SHAPE02673,45.825394,11.067181,591
SHAPE02673,45.825497,11.06723,592
SHAPE02673,45.825626,11.067333,593
SHAPE02673,45.8258,11.06753,594
SHAPE02673,45.82593,11.067622,595
SHAPE02673,45.82606,11.067681,596
SHAPE02673,45.82621,11.067718,597
SHAPE02673,45.82641,11.067721,598
SHAPE02673,45.829,11.067007,599
SHAPE02673,45.82921,11.066906,600
SHAPE02673,45.829372,11.066735,601
SHAPE02673,45.82952,11.06653,602
SHAPE02673,45.829624,11.066256,603
SHAPE02673,45.829674,11.065986,604
SHAPE02673,45.829693,11.065741,605
SHAPE02673,45.829716,11.0647,606
SHAPE02673,45.82973,11.064455,607
SHAPE02673,45.82975,11.064259,608
SHAPE02673,45.82981,11.063981,609
SHAPE02673,45.829914,11.063639,610
SHAPE02673,45.830055,11.063353,611
SHAPE02673,45.83021,11.063135,612
SHAPE02673,45.830338,11.062997,613
SHAPE02673,45.830414,11.062935,614
SHAPE02673,45.83054,11.062865,615
SHAPE02673,45.830696,11.062796,616
SHAPE02673,45.830936,11.062728,617
SHAPE02673,45.831177,11.062728,618
SHAPE02673,45.831367,11.062779,619
SHAPE02673,45.831585,11.062874,620
SHAPE02673,45.83171,11.062974,621
SHAPE02673,45.831833,11.063104,622
SHAPE02673,45.832127,11.063484,623
SHAPE02673,45.83229,11.063698,624
SHAPE02673,45.832397,11.063774,625
SHAPE02673,45.832493,11.063819,626
SHAPE02673,45.83256,11.063828,627
SHAPE02673,45.832703,11.063825,628
SHAPE02673,45.833366,11.063588,629
SHAPE02673,45.83351,11.063575,630
SHAPE02673,45.833725,11.063618,631
SHAPE02673,45.834103,11.063807,632
SHAPE02673,45.83429,11.063834,633
SHAPE02673,45.83446,11.063814,634
SHAPE02673,45.834602,11.063801,635
SHAPE02673,45.834827,11.063696,636
SHAPE02673,45.835033,11.063557,637
SHAPE02673,45.835197,11.063419,638
SHAPE02673,45.835346,11.063363,639
SHAPE02673,45.83554,11.063329,640
SHAPE02673,45.83577,11.063359,641
SHAPE02673,45.837364,11.063871,642
SHAPE02673,45.837624,11.06393,643
SHAPE02673,45.837875,11.063937,644
SHAPE02673,45.83805,11.063921,645
SHAPE02673,45.838234,11.063881,646
SHAPE02673,45.838596,11.063782,647
SHAPE02673,45.83911,11.063643,648
SHAPE02673,45.839287,11.063588,649
SHAPE02673,45.839508,11.063476,650
SHAPE02673,45.839718,11.063334,651
SHAPE02673,45.839893,11.063187,652
SHAPE02673,45.83997,11.063128,653
SHAPE02673,45.84086,11.062435,654
SHAPE02673,45.840965,11.062368,655
SHAPE02673,45.84108,11.062304,656
SHAPE02673,45.84163,11.062045,657
SHAPE02673,45.84207,11.061831,658
SHAPE02673,45.84207,11.061831,659
SHAPE02673,45.84212,11.061809,660
SHAPE02673,45.842564,11.061621,661
SHAPE02673,45.842644,11.061587,662
SHAPE02673,45.842747,11.061537,663
SHAPE02673,45.842957,11.061413,664
SHAPE02673,45.843254,11.061185,665
SHAPE02673,45.843548,11.060957,666
SHAPE02673,45.843903,11.060689,667
SHAPE02673,45.84409,11.060544,668
SHAPE02673,45.84423,11.060421,669
SHAPE02673,45.844284,11.060351,670
SHAPE02673,45.844444,11.060097,671
SHAPE02673,45.844574,11.059855,672
SHAPE02673,45.844704,11.059653,673
SHAPE02673,45.84484,11.059514,674
SHAPE02673,45.845066,11.059373,675
SHAPE02673,45.845753,11.059131,676
SHAPE02673,45.845943,11.059097,677
SHAPE02673,45.84611,11.059126,678
SHAPE02673,45.84637,11.059251,679
SHAPE02673,45.846806,11.059513,680
SHAPE02673,45.846916,11.059559,681
SHAPE02673,45.847065,11.059566,682
SHAPE02673,45.847244,11.059483,683
SHAPE02673,45.84792,11.059021,684
SHAPE02673,45.84807,11.058967,685
SHAPE02673,45.84824,11.058928,686
SHAPE02673,45.848427,11.058928,687
SHAPE02673,45.848686,11.058925,688
SHAPE02673,45.848938,11.058885,689
SHAPE02673,45.8492,11.058817,690
SHAPE02673,45.849438,11.058731,691
SHAPE02673,45.849667,11.058682,692
SHAPE02673,45.849754,11.058684,693
SHAPE02673,45.84998,11.058689,694
SHAPE02673,45.851654,11.059048,695
SHAPE02673,45.852848,11.059423,696
SHAPE02673,45.854042,11.059851,697
SHAPE02673,45.85477,11.059961,698
SHAPE02673,45.855446,11.060153,699
SHAPE02673,45.855564,11.060187,700
SHAPE02673,45.855766,11.060282,701
SHAPE02673,45.855976,11.060459,702
SHAPE02673,45.856014,11.060512,703
SHAPE02673,45.8561,11.060627,704
SHAPE02673,45.856148,11.06072,705
SHAPE02673,45.85614,11.060861,706
SHAPE02673,45.856106,11.061036,707
SHAPE02673,45.856087,11.061197,708
SHAPE02673,45.85608,11.061243,709
SHAPE02673,45.85597,11.06121,710
SHAPE02673,45.85597,11.06121,711
SHAPE02673,45.85608,11.061243,712
SHAPE02673,45.856033,11.061401,713
SHAPE02673,45.85599,11.061526,714
SHAPE02673,45.855972,11.061609,715
SHAPE02673,45.856018,11.061645,716
SHAPE02673,45.856083,11.061691,717
SHAPE02673,45.856213,11.061749,718
SHAPE02673,45.856327,11.061777,719
SHAPE02673,45.856503,11.061742,720
SHAPE02673,45.858345,11.061516,721
SHAPE02673,45.85857,11.061494,722
SHAPE02673,45.858807,11.061507,723
SHAPE02673,45.859188,11.061655,724
SHAPE02673,45.861393,11.062732,725
SHAPE02673,45.861664,11.062862,726
SHAPE02673,45.862045,11.062981,727
SHAPE02673,45.86241,11.06304,728
SHAPE02673,45.862724,11.063079,729
SHAPE02673,45.86304,11.063061,730
SHAPE02673,45.863674,11.063014,731
SHAPE02673,45.864292,11.062995,732
SHAPE02673,45.864925,11.062976,733
SHAPE02673,45.86555,11.062867,734
SHAPE02673,45.866062,11.062764,735
SHAPE02673,45.866867,11.062481,736
SHAPE02673,45.867683,11.061902,737
SHAPE02673,45.869488,11.060915,738
SHAPE02673,45.87086,11.059992,739
SHAPE02673,45.872383,11.058576,740
SHAPE02673,45.872612,11.05849,741
SHAPE02673,45.872837,11.058438,742
SHAPE02673,45.873306,11.05834,743
SHAPE02673,45.87388,11.058182,744
SHAPE02673,45.87388,11.058182,745
SHAPE02673,45.875088,11.057847,746
SHAPE02673,45.875607,11.057635,747
SHAPE02673,45.876087,11.057406,748
SHAPE02673,45.876205,11.057309,749
SHAPE02673,45.876255,11.057272,750
SHAPE02673,45.876293,11.057192,751
SHAPE02673,45.876335,11.05709,752
SHAPE02673,45.87636,11.056929,753
SHAPE02673,45.87638,11.056652,754
SHAPE02673,45.876404,11.056443,755
SHAPE02673,45.87643,11.056309,756
SHAPE02673,45.876472,11.05621,757
SHAPE02673,45.87652,11.056119,758
SHAPE02673,45.87658,11.056051,759
SHAPE02673,45.876663,11.055987,760
SHAPE02673,45.876743,11.055949,761
SHAPE02673,45.876842,11.055952,762
SHAPE02673,45.877277,11.056097,763
SHAPE02673,45.877415,11.056132,764
SHAPE02673,45.87755,11.05611,765
SHAPE02673,45.87763,11.056035,766
SHAPE02673,45.87768,11.055942,767
SHAPE02673,45.877697,11.055794,768
SHAPE02673,45.877674,11.055657,769
SHAPE02673,45.87763,11.05551,770
SHAPE02673,45.877464,11.055057,771
SHAPE02673,45.877415,11.054863,772
SHAPE02673,45.87736,11.054477,773
SHAPE02673,45.87737,11.054335,774
SHAPE02673,45.877403,11.054235,775
SHAPE02673,45.87744,11.054166,776
SHAPE02673,45.877472,11.054127,777
SHAPE02673,45.877544,11.054082,778
SHAPE02673,45.87765,11.054056,779
SHAPE02673,45.877865,11.054003,780
SHAPE02673,45.87818,11.054008,781
SHAPE02673,45.878544,11.054102,782
SHAPE02673,45.87904,11.054295,783
SHAPE02673,45.87955,11.054481,784
SHAPE02673,45.879856,11.054526,785
SHAPE02673,45.879955,11.054523,786
SHAPE02673,45.88006,11.054493,787
SHAPE02673,45.88016,11.054437,788
SHAPE02673,45.88027,11.05438,789
SHAPE02673,45.880363,11.054277,790
SHAPE02673,45.880493,11.054113,791
SHAPE02673,45.880646,11.053876,792
SHAPE02673,45.880688,11.053763,793
SHAPE02673,45.88072,11.053643,794
SHAPE02673,45.88072,11.053534,795
SHAPE02673,45.88071,11.053443,796
SHAPE02673,45.880688,11.053345,797
SHAPE02673,45.88064,11.053241,798
SHAPE02673,45.880264,11.052681,799
SHAPE02673,45.88019,11.052508,800
SHAPE02673,45.88015,11.05231,801
SHAPE02673,45.88012,11.052155,802
SHAPE02673,45.880104,11.051956,803
SHAPE02673,45.88009,11.051792,804
SHAPE02673,45.880093,11.051652,805
SHAPE02673,45.880154,11.05129,806
SHAPE02673,45.88023,11.051109,807
SHAPE02673,45.88023,11.051109,808
SHAPE02673,45.880314,11.050906,809
SHAPE02673,45.880535,11.050537,810
SHAPE02673,45.880642,11.050271,811
SHAPE02673,45.880733,11.050016,812
SHAPE02673,45.880836,11.049738,813
SHAPE02673,45.88091,11.049451,814
SHAPE02673,45.88094,11.0491,815
SHAPE02673,45.88092,11.048753,816
SHAPE02673,45.880848,11.048429,817
SHAPE02673,45.88073,11.048178,818
SHAPE02673,45.880596,11.047976,819
SHAPE02673,45.880432,11.047795,820
SHAPE02673,45.880302,11.047672,821
SHAPE02673,45.88024,11.047594,822
SHAPE02673,45.880215,11.047508,823
SHAPE02673,45.880226,11.047444,824
SHAPE02673,45.88028,11.047418,825
SHAPE02673,45.88033,11.047421,826
SHAPE02673,45.88039,11.047468,827
SHAPE02673,45.880486,11.047554,828
SHAPE02673,45.881493,11.048545,829
SHAPE02673,45.882378,11.049407,830
SHAPE02673,45.882843,11.050159,831
SHAPE02673,45.88317,11.050731,832
SHAPE02673,45.883255,11.051194,833
SHAPE02673,45.883297,11.051234,834
SHAPE02673,45.88335,11.051242,835
SHAPE02673,45.88339,11.051186,836
SHAPE02673,45.883408,11.051282,837
SHAPE02673,45.883408,11.051282,838
SHAPE02673,45.88339,11.051186,839
SHAPE02673,45.883396,11.051131,840
SHAPE02673,45.883396,11.051059,841
SHAPE02673,45.883347,11.050676,842
SHAPE02673,45.883232,11.049845,843
SHAPE02673,45.88309,11.04909,844
SHAPE02673,45.883068,11.048996,845
SHAPE02673,45.882996,11.048732,846
SHAPE02673,45.88291,11.048458,847
SHAPE02673,45.88282,11.048214,848
SHAPE02673,45.882774,11.048048,849
SHAPE02673,45.88277,11.047949,850
SHAPE02673,45.882797,11.047874,851
SHAPE02673,45.88287,11.04785,852
SHAPE02673,45.882957,11.047893,853
SHAPE02673,45.88435,11.0494,854
SHAPE02673,45.884365,11.049413,855
SHAPE02673,45.884365,11.049413,856
SHAPE02673,45.884438,11.049479,857
SHAPE02673,45.884468,11.049509,858
SHAPE02673,45.884533,11.04953,859
SHAPE02673,45.884594,11.049516,860
SHAPE02673,45.88464,11.04947,861
SHAPE02673,45.884644,11.049343,862
SHAPE02673,45.88457,11.04912,863
SHAPE02673,45.884174,11.047717,864
SHAPE02673,45.884007,11.047247,865
SHAPE02673,45.88379,11.046844,866
SHAPE02673,45.88364,11.046608,867
SHAPE02673,45.88349,11.046367,868
SHAPE02673,45.88349,11.046271,869
SHAPE02673,45.88352,11.046215,870
SHAPE02673,45.88356,11.046207,871
SHAPE02673,45.8836,11.046236,872
SHAPE02673,45.884247,11.046824,873
SHAPE02673,45.88451,11.047114,874
SHAPE02673,45.88481,11.047471,875
SHAPE02673,45.88486,11.047511,876
SHAPE02673,45.884914,11.047501,877
SHAPE02673,45.884956,11.047471,878
SHAPE02673,45.884964,11.047407,879
SHAPE02673,45.884933,11.047297,880
SHAPE02673,45.884777,11.047015,881
SHAPE02673,45.88466,11.046801,882
SHAPE02673,45.884525,11.04658,883
SHAPE02673,45.884487,11.046502,884
SHAPE02673,45.884487,11.046502,885
SHAPE02673,45.884346,11.046194,886
SHAPE02673,45.88418,11.045744,887
SHAPE02673,45.88404,11.045266,888
SHAPE02673,45.884026,11.045079,889
SHAPE02673,45.884033,11.044933,890
SHAPE02673,45.884056,11.044801,891
SHAPE02673,45.884064,11.044761,892
SHAPE02673,45.884075,11.044657,893
SHAPE02673,45.88406,11.044557,894
SHAPE02673,45.88356,11.043533,895
SHAPE02673,45.88356,11.043533,896
SHAPE02673,45.88349,11.043388,897
SHAPE02673,45.88344,11.043238,898
SHAPE02673,45.88343,11.043163,899
SHAPE02673,45.88344,11.043086,900
SHAPE02673,45.88348,11.042994,901
SHAPE02673,45.883533,11.042937,902
SHAPE02673,45.883575,11.04292,903
SHAPE02673,45.88363,11.042922,904
SHAPE02673,45.88368,11.042944,905
SHAPE02673,45.883717,11.042976,906
SHAPE02673,45.883827,11.043098,907
SHAPE02673,45.883915,11.043202,908
SHAPE02673,45.884224,11.043531,909
SHAPE02673,45.88429,11.043604,910
SHAPE02673,45.884365,11.04363,911
SHAPE02673,45.88444,11.043633,912
SHAPE02673,45.884495,11.043618,913
SHAPE02673,45.884666,11.043455,914
SHAPE02673,45.88484,11.043274,915
SHAPE02673,45.884747,11.043077,916
SHAPE02673,45.88466,11.042892,917
SHAPE02673,45.88466,11.042892,918
SHAPE02673,45.884323,11.042181,919
SHAPE02673,45.884296,11.041978,920
SHAPE02673,45.884315,11.041945,921
SHAPE02673,45.884323,11.041908,922
SHAPE02673,45.884327,11.041867,923
SHAPE02673,45.88432,11.041825,924
SHAPE02673,45.8843,11.041788,925
SHAPE02673,45.884277,11.04176,926
SHAPE02673,45.884247,11.041745,927
SHAPE02673,45.88423,11.041742,928
SHAPE02673,45.884212,11.041744,929
SHAPE02673,45.884197,11.04175,930
SHAPE02673,45.88405,11.041545,931
SHAPE02673,45.883904,11.041297,932
SHAPE02673,45.883835,11.041175,933
SHAPE02673,45.883595,11.040824,934
SHAPE02673,45.883595,11.040824,935
SHAPE02673,45.883568,11.040785,936
SHAPE02673,45.883507,11.040684,937
SHAPE02673,45.883476,11.040634,938
SHAPE02673,45.883133,11.040066,939
SHAPE02673,45.882984,11.039836,940
SHAPE02673,45.882572,11.039195,941
SHAPE02673,45.882416,11.038951,942
SHAPE02673,45.88241,11.038937,943
SHAPE02673,45.88243,11.038905,944
SHAPE02673,45.882435,11.038861,945
SHAPE02673,45.882423,11.03882,946
SHAPE02673,45.882507,11.038768,947
SHAPE02673,45.88297,11.038688,948
SHAPE02673,45.88352,11.038655,949
SHAPE02673,45.883636,11.038642,950
SHAPE02673,45.883694,11.038605,951
SHAPE02673,45.883873,11.038494,952
SHAPE02673,45.88423,11.038257,953
SHAPE02673,45.884274,11.038236,954
SHAPE02673,45.8843,11.03822,955
SHAPE02673,45.88452,11.038074,956
SHAPE02673,45.884563,11.038034,957
SHAPE02673,45.884624,11.037994,958
SHAPE02673,45.88473,11.037926,959
SHAPE02673,45.88497,11.037766,960
SHAPE02673,45.88532,11.037539,961
SHAPE02673,45.885666,11.037284,962
SHAPE02673,45.885986,11.037107,963
SHAPE02673,45.88627,11.037002,964
SHAPE02673,45.88701,11.036858,965
SHAPE02673,45.887077,11.036849,966
SHAPE02673,45.887074,11.036718,967
SHAPE02673,45.887066,11.036634,968
SHAPE02673,45.88706,11.03642,969
SHAPE02673,45.88705,11.036108,970
SHAPE02673,45.887047,11.035899,971
SHAPE02673,45.887062,11.035684,972
SHAPE02673,45.887074,11.035437,973
SHAPE02673,45.88709,11.035419,974
SHAPE02673,45.887104,11.035399,975
SHAPE02673,45.88712,11.035376,976
SHAPE02673,45.887135,11.035323,977
SHAPE02673,45.887142,11.03529,978
SHAPE02673,45.887142,11.035251,979
SHAPE02673,45.88713,11.035191,980
SHAPE02673,45.887146,11.034952,981
SHAPE02673,45.887154,11.034903,982
SHAPE02673,45.887226,11.034539,983
SHAPE02673,45.887226,11.034539,984
SHAPE02673,45.887154,11.034903,985
SHAPE02673,45.887146,11.034952,986
SHAPE02673,45.887096,11.035118,987
SHAPE02673,45.887062,11.035086,988
SHAPE02673,45.88702,11.035069,989
SHAPE02673,45.886986,11.03507,990
SHAPE02673,45.886932,11.035097,991
SHAPE02673,45.88686,11.035062,992
SHAPE02673,45.886784,11.034983,993
SHAPE02673,45.886772,11.034801,994
SHAPE02673,45.88671,11.034412,995
SHAPE02673,45.886673,11.034125,996
SHAPE02673,45.88666,11.033973,997
SHAPE02673,45.88666,11.03396,998
SHAPE02673,45.88666,11.03391,999
SHAPE02673,45.88666,11.033834,1000
SHAPE02673,45.886665,11.033736,1001
SHAPE02673,45.886665,11.033647,1002
SHAPE02673,45.88668,11.033449,1003
SHAPE02673,45.88669,11.033372,1004
SHAPE02673,45.886696,11.033302,1005
SHAPE02673,45.886715,11.033268,1006
SHAPE02673,45.886726,11.033226,1007
SHAPE02673,45.886726,11.033181,1008
SHAPE02673,45.886784,11.033154,1009
SHAPE02673,45.886818,11.033149,1010
SHAPE02673,45.886894,11.033157,1011
SHAPE02673,45.88738,11.033216,1012
SHAPE02673,45.887596,11.033259,1013
SHAPE02673,45.887833,11.033342,1014
SHAPE02673,45.88808,11.033437,1015
SHAPE02673,45.888325,11.033536,1016
SHAPE02673,45.88869,11.033694,1017
SHAPE02673,45.889263,11.033818,1018
SHAPE02673,45.889427,11.033857,1019
SHAPE02673,45.889984,11.033973,1020
SHAPE02673,45.890423,11.034215,1021
SHAPE02673,45.890533,11.034298,1022
SHAPE02673,45.890583,11.034336,1023
SHAPE02673,45.890636,11.034385,1024
SHAPE02673,45.890682,11.034444,1025
SHAPE02673,45.8907,11.034469,1026
SHAPE02673,45.890724,11.034527,1027
SHAPE02673,45.890736,11.034587,1028
SHAPE02673,45.890762,11.034714,1029
SHAPE02673,45.89077,11.034789,1030
SHAPE02673,45.89079,11.034861,1031
SHAPE02673,45.89082,11.034921,1032
SHAPE02673,45.89086,11.034966,1033
SHAPE02673,45.89091,11.034992,1034
SHAPE02673,45.89096,11.034999,1035
SHAPE02673,45.89101,11.034986,1036
SHAPE02673,45.891056,11.034954,1037
SHAPE02673,45.89109,11.034911,1038
SHAPE02673,45.891117,11.034858,1039
SHAPE02673,45.891136,11.034796,1040
SHAPE02673,45.891144,11.034731,1041
SHAPE02673,45.891132,11.03464,1042
SHAPE02673,45.8911,11.034559,1043
SHAPE02673,45.891052,11.034497,1044
SHAPE02673,45.89103,11.034477,1045
SHAPE02673,45.891,11.034464,1046
SHAPE02673,45.89097,11.034457,1047
SHAPE02673,45.890923,11.03446,1048
SHAPE02673,45.890873,11.03448,1049
SHAPE02673,45.890797,11.034415,1050
SHAPE02673,45.890747,11.034375,1051
SHAPE02673,45.89073,11.034368,1052
SHAPE02673,45.890614,11.034236,1053
SHAPE02673,45.890522,11.03416,1054
SHAPE02673,45.89045,11.034108,1055
SHAPE02673,45.890385,11.034075,1056
SHAPE02673,45.890244,11.034032,1057
SHAPE02673,45.890244,11.034032,1058
SHAPE02673,45.890026,11.033966,1059
SHAPE02673,45.889984,11.033973,1060
SHAPE02673,45.890423,11.034215,1061
SHAPE02673,45.890533,11.034298,1062
SHAPE02673,45.890583,11.034336,1063
SHAPE02673,45.890636,11.034385,1064
SHAPE02673,45.890682,11.034444,1065
SHAPE02673,45.8907,11.034469,1066
SHAPE02673,45.890724,11.034527,1067
SHAPE02673,45.890736,11.034587,1068
SHAPE02673,45.890762,11.034714,1069
SHAPE02673,45.89077,11.034789,1070
SHAPE02673,45.89079,11.034861,1071
SHAPE02673,45.89082,11.034921,1072
SHAPE02673,45.89086,11.034966,1073
SHAPE02673,45.89091,11.035111,1074
SHAPE02673,45.89097,11.035336,1075
SHAPE02673,45.890965,11.035457,1076
SHAPE02673,45.890965,11.035538,1077
SHAPE02673,45.890965,11.036715,1078
SHAPE02673,45.890957,11.03744,1079
SHAPE02673,45.890957,11.037501,1080
SHAPE02673,45.890957,11.03755,1081
SHAPE02673,45.890945,11.038918,1082
SHAPE02673,45.890945,11.039011,1083
SHAPE02673,45.890945,11.039133,1084
SHAPE02673,45.890938,11.039775,1085
SHAPE02673,45.890938,11.039842,1086
SHAPE02673,45.890938,11.039871,1087
SHAPE02673,45.891026,11.03989,1088
SHAPE02673,45.89116,11.039919,1089
SHAPE02674,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02674,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE02674,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE02674,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE02674,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE02674,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE02674,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE02674,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE02674,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE02674,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE02674,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE02674,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE02674,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE02674,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE02674,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE02674,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE02674,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE02674,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE02674,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE02674,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE02674,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE02674,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE02674,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE02674,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE02674,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE02674,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE02674,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE02674,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE02674,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE02674,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE02674,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE02674,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE02674,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE02674,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE02674,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE02674,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE02674,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE02674,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE02674,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE02674,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE02674,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE02674,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE02674,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE02674,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE02674,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE02674,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE02674,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE02674,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE02674,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE02674,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE02674,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE02674,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE02674,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE02674,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE02674,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE02674,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE02674,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE02674,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE02674,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE02674,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE02674,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE02674,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE02674,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE02674,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE02674,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE02674,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE02674,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE02674,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE02674,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE02674,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE02674,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE02674,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE02674,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE02674,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE02674,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE02674,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE02674,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE02674,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE02674,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE02674,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE02674,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE02674,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE02674,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE02674,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE02674,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE02674,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE02674,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE02674,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE02674,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE02674,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE02674,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE02674,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE02674,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE02674,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE02674,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE02674,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE02674,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE02674,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE02674,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE02674,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE02674,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE02674,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE02674,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE02674,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE02674,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE02674,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE02674,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE02674,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE02674,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE02674,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE02674,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE02674,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE02674,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE02674,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE02674,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE02674,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE02674,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE02674,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE02674,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE02674,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE02674,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE02674,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE02674,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE02674,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE02674,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE02674,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE02674,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE02674,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE02674,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE02674,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE02674,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE02674,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE02674,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE02674,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE02674,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE02674,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE02674,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE02674,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE02674,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE02674,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE02674,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE02674,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE02674,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE02674,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE02674,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE02674,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE02674,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE02674,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE02674,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE02674,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE02674,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE02674,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE02674,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE02674,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE02674,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE02674,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE02674,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE02674,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE02674,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE02674,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE02674,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE02674,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE02674,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE02674,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE02674,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE02674,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE02674,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE02674,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE02674,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE02674,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE02674,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE02674,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE02674,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE02674,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE02674,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE02674,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE02674,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE02674,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE02674,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE02674,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE02674,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE02674,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE02674,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE02674,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE02674,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE02674,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE02674,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE02674,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE02674,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE02674,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE02674,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE02674,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE02674,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE02674,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE02674,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE02674,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE02674,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE02674,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE02674,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE02674,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE02674,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE02674,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE02674,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE02674,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE02674,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE02674,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE02674,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE02674,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE02674,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE02674,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE02674,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE02674,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE02674,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE02674,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE02674,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE02674,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE02674,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE02674,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE02674,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE02674,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE02674,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE02674,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE02674,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE02674,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE02674,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE02674,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE02674,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE02674,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE02674,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE02674,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE02674,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE02674,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE02674,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE02674,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE02674,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE02674,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE02674,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE02674,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE02674,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE02674,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE02674,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE02674,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE02674,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE02674,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE02674,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE02674,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE02674,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE02674,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE02674,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE02674,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE02674,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE02674,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE02674,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE02674,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE02674,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE02674,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE02674,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE02674,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE02674,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE02674,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE02674,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE02674,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE02674,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE02674,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE02674,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE02674,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE02674,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE02674,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE02674,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE02674,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE02674,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE02674,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE02674,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE02674,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE02674,46.086926,11.069048,275
SHAPE02674,46.08874,11.065852,276
SHAPE02674,46.090313,11.062442,277
SHAPE02674,46.090836,11.061296,278
SHAPE02674,46.090977,11.060944,279
SHAPE02674,46.091133,11.060573,280
SHAPE02674,46.091248,11.060234,281
SHAPE02674,46.09165,11.059174,282
SHAPE02674,46.092175,11.057959,283
SHAPE02674,46.09244,11.057434,284
SHAPE02674,46.092495,11.057114,285
SHAPE02674,46.09246,11.056797,286
SHAPE02674,46.092327,11.056486,287
SHAPE02674,46.09195,11.055796,288
SHAPE02674,46.09163,11.055227,289
SHAPE02674,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE02674,46.09157,11.05511,291
SHAPE02674,46.09145,11.054865,292
SHAPE02674,46.091057,11.054332,293
SHAPE02674,46.090057,11.053293,294
SHAPE02674,46.089294,11.052867,295
SHAPE02674,46.087505,11.051971,296
SHAPE02674,46.086613,11.051544,297
SHAPE02674,46.0857,11.051097,298
SHAPE02674,46.08475,11.050686,299
SHAPE02674,46.083847,11.049764,300
SHAPE02674,46.083664,11.049564,301
SHAPE02674,46.083443,11.049315,302
SHAPE02674,46.08229,11.048575,303
SHAPE02674,46.08208,11.048409,304
SHAPE02674,46.08188,11.048165,305
SHAPE02674,46.08162,11.047745,306
SHAPE02674,46.081512,11.047479,307
SHAPE02674,46.081444,11.047198,308
SHAPE02674,46.081394,11.046651,309
SHAPE02674,46.081573,11.046235,310
SHAPE02674,46.08174,11.045873,311
SHAPE02674,46.08176,11.045808,312
SHAPE02674,46.08176,11.045729,313
SHAPE02674,46.081757,11.045661,314
SHAPE02674,46.081745,11.045594,315
SHAPE02674,46.081707,11.045524,316
SHAPE02674,46.08168,11.045459,317
SHAPE02674,46.081665,11.045429,318
SHAPE02674,46.081463,11.044981,319
SHAPE02674,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE02674,46.08145,11.04496,321
SHAPE02674,46.081135,11.044265,322
SHAPE02674,46.081085,11.044193,323
SHAPE02674,46.081055,11.044169,324
SHAPE02674,46.080997,11.043992,325
SHAPE02674,46.080837,11.043589,326
SHAPE02674,46.080753,11.043396,327
SHAPE02674,46.080727,11.043336,328
SHAPE02674,46.080555,11.042932,329
SHAPE02674,46.080032,11.041762,330
SHAPE02674,46.07969,11.040945,331
SHAPE02674,46.079227,11.039971,332
SHAPE02674,46.078873,11.039199,333
SHAPE02674,46.078743,11.038974,334
SHAPE02674,46.0781,11.038356,335
SHAPE02674,46.07796,11.038164,336
SHAPE02674,46.077858,11.037984,337
SHAPE02674,46.077484,11.037306,338
SHAPE02674,46.07647,11.035346,339
SHAPE02674,46.076378,11.035163,340
SHAPE02674,46.07637,11.034996,341
SHAPE02674,46.076427,11.034881,342
SHAPE02674,46.076485,11.034817,343
SHAPE02674,46.07661,11.034739,344
SHAPE02674,46.07669,11.034616,345
SHAPE02674,46.076866,11.034502,346
SHAPE02674,46.07707,11.034344,347
SHAPE02674,46.077145,11.034181,348
SHAPE02674,46.077187,11.03403,349
SHAPE02674,46.077286,11.033865,350
SHAPE02674,46.077442,11.033735,351
SHAPE02674,46.077454,11.0336,352
SHAPE02674,46.077488,11.033124,353
SHAPE02674,46.07751,11.032833,354
SHAPE02674,46.07756,11.032517,355
SHAPE02674,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE02674,46.077576,11.032457,357
SHAPE02674,46.077644,11.03222,358
SHAPE02674,46.07776,11.031972,359
SHAPE02674,46.07807,11.03154,360
SHAPE02674,46.078632,11.030839,361
SHAPE02674,46.078983,11.030375,362
SHAPE02674,46.079132,11.030181,363
SHAPE02674,46.07921,11.030061,364
SHAPE02674,46.079247,11.029994,365
SHAPE02674,46.079285,11.029909,366
SHAPE02674,46.079334,11.029785,367
SHAPE02674,46.079372,11.029643,368
SHAPE02674,46.079395,11.029564,369
SHAPE02674,46.07941,11.029446,370
SHAPE02674,46.079422,11.029258,371
SHAPE02674,46.07942,11.029064,372
SHAPE02674,46.079388,11.028875,373
SHAPE02674,46.07932,11.028678,374
SHAPE02674,46.079266,11.028553,375
SHAPE02674,46.0792,11.028427,376
SHAPE02674,46.079132,11.02833,377
SHAPE02674,46.079056,11.028241,378
SHAPE02674,46.078945,11.028161,379
SHAPE02674,46.07772,11.027719,380
SHAPE02674,46.07716,11.027481,381
SHAPE02674,46.077057,11.027396,382
SHAPE02674,46.076977,11.027314,383
SHAPE02674,46.07684,11.02711,384
SHAPE02674,46.07673,11.02687,385
SHAPE02674,46.076664,11.026611,386
SHAPE02674,46.076572,11.025332,387
SHAPE02674,46.07646,11.023966,388
SHAPE02674,46.076447,11.02369,389
SHAPE02674,46.076458,11.023579,390
SHAPE02674,46.07647,11.023445,391
SHAPE02674,46.076504,11.023196,392
SHAPE02674,46.076763,11.022175,393
SHAPE02674,46.07679,11.021968,394
SHAPE02674,46.076805,11.021498,395
SHAPE02674,46.076805,11.021002,396
SHAPE02674,46.07677,11.020813,397
SHAPE02674,46.076454,11.019607,398
SHAPE02674,46.076324,11.019152,399
SHAPE02674,46.0758,11.017219,400
SHAPE02674,46.075665,11.016371,401
SHAPE02674,46.075607,11.015782,402
SHAPE02674,46.075554,11.015073,403
SHAPE02674,46.075504,11.014357,404
SHAPE02674,46.075447,11.013423,405
SHAPE02674,46.075447,11.013024,406
SHAPE02674,46.075512,11.012706,407
SHAPE02674,46.075592,11.012498,408
SHAPE02674,46.0757,11.012268,409
SHAPE02674,46.075916,11.011789,410
SHAPE02674,46.07613,11.011408,411
SHAPE02674,46.07623,11.011271,412
SHAPE02674,46.076706,11.010839,413
SHAPE02674,46.077457,11.010249,414
SHAPE02674,46.077717,11.010025,415
SHAPE02674,46.077778,11.009962,416
SHAPE02674,46.077847,11.009858,417
SHAPE02674,46.077927,11.009682,418
SHAPE02674,46.07799,11.009488,419
SHAPE02674,46.078022,11.009279,420
SHAPE02674,46.07804,11.008755,421
SHAPE02674,46.078102,11.007774,422
SHAPE02674,46.07812,11.007185,423
SHAPE02674,46.078136,11.00691,424
SHAPE02674,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE02674,46.078144,11.006655,426
SHAPE02674,46.078144,11.006584,427
SHAPE02674,46.078106,11.006296,428
SHAPE02674,46.07801,11.006043,429
SHAPE02674,46.077797,11.005729,430
SHAPE02674,46.077347,11.005113,431
SHAPE02674,46.076996,11.004668,432
SHAPE02674,46.076828,11.004375,433
SHAPE02674,46.07677,11.004157,434
SHAPE02674,46.076744,11.003924,435
SHAPE02674,46.07675,11.003749,436
SHAPE02674,46.076797,11.003486,437
SHAPE02674,46.07687,11.00331,438
SHAPE02674,46.076958,11.003169,439
SHAPE02674,46.077103,11.003019,440
SHAPE02674,46.077255,11.002951,441
SHAPE02674,46.077488,11.002897,442
SHAPE02674,46.077637,11.002849,443
SHAPE02674,46.077732,11.002814,444
SHAPE02674,46.078133,11.002704,445
SHAPE02674,46.078136,11.002777,446
SHAPE02674,46.077904,11.002863,447
SHAPE02674,46.07788,11.002666,448
SHAPE02674,46.077892,11.002474,449
SHAPE02674,46.07791,11.002279,450
SHAPE02674,46.07794,11.002175,451
SHAPE02674,46.078007,11.001945,452
SHAPE02674,46.07808,11.00174,453
SHAPE02674,46.07819,11.001559,454
SHAPE02674,46.078228,11.001445,455
SHAPE02674,46.078274,11.001245,456
SHAPE02674,46.078285,11.00108,457
SHAPE02674,46.078312,11.000942,458
SHAPE02674,46.07832,11.000779,459
SHAPE02674,46.07835,11.00058,460
SHAPE02674,46.078377,11.000398,461
SHAPE02674,46.07851,10.999848,462
SHAPE02674,46.07839,10.9997,463
SHAPE02674,46.077923,10.999119,464
SHAPE02674,46.077824,10.999004,465
SHAPE02674,46.07758,10.998723,466
SHAPE02674,46.07752,10.998647,467
SHAPE02674,46.07738,10.998486,468
SHAPE02674,46.076965,10.998014,469
SHAPE02674,46.07677,10.997803,470
SHAPE02674,46.07652,10.997528,471
SHAPE02674,46.076504,10.997511,472
SHAPE02674,46.076378,10.997366,473
SHAPE02674,46.07597,10.996891,474
SHAPE02674,46.075947,10.996863,475
SHAPE02674,46.075882,10.996716,476
SHAPE02674,46.07582,10.996676,477
SHAPE02674,46.07563,10.996475,478
SHAPE02674,46.075527,10.996371,479
SHAPE02674,46.075527,10.996371,480
SHAPE02674,46.075516,10.996362,481
SHAPE02674,46.07549,10.996269,482
SHAPE02674,46.07549,10.996178,483
SHAPE02674,46.075493,10.996105,484
SHAPE02674,46.07502,10.995729,485
SHAPE02674,46.075,10.995713,486
SHAPE02674,46.074932,10.995657,487
SHAPE02674,46.074806,10.99556,488
SHAPE02674,46.074768,10.995529,489
SHAPE02674,46.074432,10.995296,490
SHAPE02674,46.07435,10.995237,491
SHAPE02674,46.074142,10.995018,492
SHAPE02674,46.07302,10.994167,493
SHAPE02674,46.072933,10.994132,494
SHAPE02674,46.072838,10.994123,495
SHAPE02674,46.07275,10.994148,496
SHAPE02674,46.072456,10.99436,497
SHAPE02674,46.072212,10.994538,498
SHAPE02674,46.072136,10.994586,499
SHAPE02674,46.07199,10.994685,500
SHAPE02674,46.071796,10.994683,501
SHAPE02674,46.071568,10.994681,502
SHAPE02674,46.071568,10.994681,503
SHAPE02674,46.069992,10.99467,504
SHAPE02674,46.069622,10.994668,505
SHAPE02674,46.068573,10.994637,506
SHAPE02674,46.066402,10.994144,507
SHAPE02674,46.06547,10.993685,508
SHAPE02674,46.06294,10.993139,509
SHAPE02674,46.06199,10.992994,510
SHAPE02674,46.061104,10.992607,511
SHAPE02674,46.060516,10.992436,512
SHAPE02674,46.059975,10.992339,513
SHAPE02674,46.059887,10.992308,514
SHAPE02674,46.0597,10.99218,515
SHAPE02674,46.059628,10.99206,516
SHAPE02674,46.059586,10.991925,517
SHAPE02674,46.059776,10.991261,518
SHAPE02674,46.05986,10.991016,519
SHAPE02674,46.05994,10.990779,520
SHAPE02674,46.06003,10.990612,521
SHAPE02674,46.06014,10.990458,522
SHAPE02674,46.060196,10.99039,523
SHAPE02674,46.060314,10.990251,524
SHAPE02674,46.060314,10.990251,525
SHAPE02674,46.06035,10.990211,526
SHAPE02674,46.060535,10.989997,527
SHAPE02674,46.06085,10.989773,528
SHAPE02674,46.06092,10.989738,529
SHAPE02674,46.060997,10.989719,530
SHAPE02674,46.061157,10.989731,531
SHAPE02674,46.061264,10.9898,532
SHAPE02674,46.061546,10.989985,533
SHAPE02674,46.061764,10.990104,534
SHAPE02674,46.061897,10.990062,535
SHAPE02674,46.061943,10.989996,536
SHAPE02674,46.061954,10.989978,537
SHAPE02674,46.061977,10.989872,538
SHAPE02674,46.06194,10.989607,539
SHAPE02674,46.06187,10.989305,540
SHAPE02674,46.06187,10.989107,541
SHAPE02674,46.061863,10.988867,542
SHAPE02674,46.061863,10.98885,543
SHAPE02674,46.061863,10.98885,544
SHAPE02674,46.061863,10.988799,545
SHAPE02674,46.061855,10.988619,546
SHAPE02674,46.061832,10.988494,547
SHAPE02674,46.061737,10.988252,548
SHAPE02674,46.061703,10.988176,549
SHAPE02674,46.061623,10.988007,550
SHAPE02674,46.061474,10.987787,551
SHAPE02674,46.06144,10.987726,552
SHAPE02674,46.061413,10.987647,553
SHAPE02674,46.061337,10.987185,554
SHAPE02674,46.061314,10.987094,555
SHAPE02674,46.061275,10.987006,556
SHAPE02674,46.061172,10.986843,557
SHAPE02674,46.060383,10.986054,558
SHAPE02674,46.06017,10.985844,559
SHAPE02674,46.059875,10.985353,560
SHAPE02674,46.05962,10.984817,561
SHAPE02674,46.059536,10.984615,562
SHAPE02674,46.059536,10.984615,563
SHAPE02674,46.059277,10.983992,564
SHAPE02674,46.059124,10.983632,565
SHAPE02674,46.058964,10.983324,566
SHAPE02674,46.058872,10.983154,567
SHAPE02674,46.058865,10.983029,568
SHAPE02674,46.058853,10.982915,569
SHAPE02674,46.05885,10.982802,570
SHAPE02674,46.058857,10.9827,571
SHAPE02674,46.058872,10.982599,572
SHAPE02674,46.058895,10.982491,573
SHAPE02674,46.058945,10.982294,574
SHAPE02674,46.058994,10.982089,575
SHAPE02674,46.059006,10.982014,576
SHAPE02674,46.059002,10.981898,577
SHAPE02674,46.058937,10.981639,578
SHAPE02674,46.058815,10.981295,579
SHAPE02674,46.058765,10.981124,580
SHAPE02674,46.058743,10.980958,581
SHAPE02674,46.05872,10.980802,582
SHAPE02674,46.05872,10.980737,583
SHAPE02674,46.05872,10.980656,584
SHAPE02674,46.05872,10.980591,585
SHAPE02674,46.05871,10.980493,586
SHAPE02674,46.058685,10.980354,587
SHAPE02674,46.05876,10.979686,588
SHAPE02674,46.058807,10.979308,589
SHAPE02674,46.058823,10.979176,590
SHAPE02674,46.058823,10.979176,591
SHAPE02674,46.05886,10.978814,592
SHAPE02674,46.058945,10.978209,593
SHAPE02674,46.058983,10.977916,594
SHAPE02674,46.058994,10.977823,595
SHAPE02674,46.05899,10.977641,596
SHAPE02674,46.058975,10.977466,597
SHAPE02674,46.05897,10.977315,598
SHAPE02674,46.05897,10.977305,599
SHAPE02674,46.05896,10.977171,600
SHAPE02674,46.058956,10.977115,601
SHAPE02674,46.05895,10.977057,602
SHAPE02674,46.058937,10.977004,603
SHAPE02674,46.05891,10.976961,604
SHAPE02674,46.05867,10.976734,605
SHAPE02674,46.058445,10.976425,606
SHAPE02674,46.058216,10.976072,607
SHAPE02674,46.05807,10.975785,608
SHAPE02674,46.05798,10.975549,609
SHAPE02674,46.057945,10.975414,610
SHAPE02674,46.05792,10.975252,611
SHAPE02674,46.057762,10.974134,612
SHAPE02674,46.057575,10.972714,613
SHAPE02674,46.057575,10.972596,614
SHAPE02674,46.05759,10.972458,615
SHAPE02674,46.05763,10.97235,616
SHAPE02674,46.05768,10.972253,617
SHAPE02674,46.057755,10.972185,618
SHAPE02674,46.05786,10.972131,619
SHAPE02674,46.057987,10.972095,620
SHAPE02674,46.058,10.972092,621
SHAPE02674,46.05809,10.972066,622
SHAPE02674,46.058178,10.972042,623
SHAPE02674,46.05826,10.971993,624
SHAPE02674,46.058277,10.971983,625
SHAPE02674,46.058323,10.971943,626
SHAPE02674,46.058376,10.971874,627
SHAPE02674,46.058426,10.971768,628
SHAPE02674,46.05846,10.971662,629
SHAPE02674,46.05848,10.971539,630
SHAPE02674,46.05849,10.971396,631
SHAPE02674,46.05848,10.971262,632
SHAPE02674,46.058437,10.971099,633
SHAPE02674,46.05838,10.970943,634
SHAPE02674,46.058285,10.970754,635
SHAPE02674,46.05819,10.970592,636
SHAPE02674,46.05735,10.969299,637
SHAPE02674,46.05702,10.968686,638
SHAPE02674,46.0563,10.96712,639
SHAPE02674,46.056274,10.967046,640
SHAPE02674,46.056263,10.966983,641
SHAPE02674,46.05634,10.965497,642
SHAPE02674,46.05634,10.965435,643
SHAPE02674,46.05634,10.965435,644
SHAPE02674,46.05636,10.964838,645
SHAPE02674,46.056366,10.964629,646
SHAPE02674,46.056355,10.964516,647
SHAPE02674,46.05632,10.964402,648
SHAPE02674,46.05625,10.964246,649
SHAPE02674,46.056007,10.963799,650
SHAPE02674,46.055546,10.962964,651
SHAPE02674,46.055477,10.962831,652
SHAPE02674,46.055443,10.962751,653
SHAPE02674,46.055363,10.962555,654
SHAPE02674,46.054646,10.960672,655
SHAPE02674,46.054455,10.960212,656
SHAPE02674,46.054356,10.959992,657
SHAPE02674,46.054043,10.95944,658
SHAPE02674,46.05399,10.959355,659
SHAPE02674,46.05393,10.959271,660
SHAPE02674,46.053875,10.959209,661
SHAPE02674,46.053806,10.959149,662
SHAPE02674,46.053707,10.959093,663
SHAPE02674,46.05355,10.95903,664
SHAPE02674,46.052444,10.958585,665
SHAPE02674,46.052006,10.958473,666
SHAPE02674,46.051716,10.958397,667
SHAPE02674,46.05163,10.958368,668
SHAPE02674,46.05157,10.958344,669
SHAPE02674,46.051476,10.958279,670
SHAPE02674,46.051388,10.958194,671
SHAPE02674,46.050743,10.957552,672
SHAPE02674,46.049908,10.956738,673
SHAPE02674,46.04976,10.956593,674
SHAPE02674,46.04958,10.956393,675
SHAPE02674,46.049496,10.956278,676
SHAPE02674,46.049442,10.956201,677
SHAPE02674,46.04924,10.955904,678
SHAPE02674,46.049004,10.955573,679
SHAPE02674,46.048126,10.954206,680
SHAPE02674,46.047813,10.953705,681
SHAPE02674,46.04751,10.953218,682
SHAPE02674,46.04737,10.952924,683
SHAPE02674,46.047318,10.952796,684
SHAPE02674,46.047276,10.952666,685
SHAPE02674,46.047256,10.952603,686
SHAPE02674,46.04721,10.952477,687
SHAPE02674,46.047146,10.952381,688
SHAPE02674,46.047165,10.952348,689
SHAPE02674,46.04717,10.952305,690
SHAPE02674,46.047157,10.952265,691
SHAPE02674,46.047134,10.952237,692
SHAPE02674,46.047104,10.952229,693
SHAPE02674,46.047077,10.952244,694
SHAPE02674,46.04706,10.952276,695
SHAPE02674,46.04705,10.952319,696
SHAPE02674,46.04696,10.952295,697
SHAPE02674,46.0467,10.952242,698
SHAPE02674,46.04663,10.952228,699
SHAPE02674,46.04639,10.952179,700
SHAPE02674,46.04639,10.952179,701
SHAPE02674,46.04663,10.952228,702
SHAPE02674,46.0467,10.952242,703
SHAPE02674,46.04696,10.952295,704
SHAPE02674,46.04705,10.952319,705
SHAPE02674,46.047062,10.952363,706
SHAPE02674,46.047085,10.952393,707
SHAPE02674,46.04712,10.952399,708
SHAPE02674,46.047146,10.952381,709
SHAPE02674,46.047165,10.952348,710
SHAPE02674,46.04717,10.952305,711
SHAPE02674,46.047157,10.952265,712
SHAPE02674,46.047134,10.952237,713
SHAPE02674,46.04711,10.951998,714
SHAPE02674,46.047066,10.951723,715
SHAPE02674,46.04706,10.951677,716
SHAPE02674,46.047028,10.951522,717
SHAPE02674,46.046967,10.951166,718
SHAPE02674,46.046947,10.95104,719
SHAPE02674,46.046925,10.95088,720
SHAPE02674,46.04689,10.950655,721
SHAPE02674,46.046833,10.950194,722
SHAPE02674,46.04678,10.949846,723
SHAPE02674,46.046726,10.94958,724
SHAPE02674,46.046696,10.949444,725
SHAPE02674,46.04667,10.949341,726
SHAPE02674,46.046593,10.949117,727
SHAPE02674,46.046486,10.948834,728
SHAPE02674,46.046246,10.948196,729
SHAPE02674,46.046165,10.947954,730
SHAPE02674,46.046112,10.947722,731
SHAPE02674,46.04608,10.947483,732
SHAPE02674,46.046066,10.947336,733
SHAPE02674,46.046062,10.947146,734
SHAPE02674,46.046074,10.946959,735
SHAPE02674,46.046093,10.946654,736
SHAPE02674,46.046234,10.946198,737
SHAPE02674,46.04636,10.945787,738
SHAPE02674,46.046375,10.94573,739
SHAPE02674,46.046574,10.945084,740
SHAPE02674,46.046623,10.944898,741
SHAPE02674,46.04663,10.944822,742
SHAPE02674,46.046623,10.944714,743
SHAPE02674,46.04659,10.944646,744
SHAPE02674,46.046543,10.944614,745
SHAPE02674,46.046467,10.944603,746
SHAPE02674,46.046413,10.944632,747
SHAPE02674,46.046,10.94516,748
SHAPE02674,46.045853,10.945354,749
SHAPE02674,46.045853,10.945354,750
SHAPE02674,46.04579,10.945432,751
SHAPE02674,46.045666,10.945624,752
SHAPE02674,46.045574,10.945792,753
SHAPE02674,46.045525,10.945908,754
SHAPE02674,46.045498,10.945967,755
SHAPE02674,46.04545,10.946071,756
SHAPE02674,46.04539,10.946163,757
SHAPE02674,46.04535,10.946197,758
SHAPE02674,46.04532,10.946209,759
SHAPE02674,46.04527,10.946203,760
SHAPE02674,46.045227,10.946186,761
SHAPE02674,46.045193,10.946151,762
SHAPE02674,46.04516,10.946052,763
SHAPE02674,46.045162,10.945949,764
SHAPE02674,46.04518,10.94579,765
SHAPE02674,46.04524,10.945479,766
SHAPE02674,46.045296,10.945237,767
SHAPE02674,46.04535,10.945068,768
SHAPE02674,46.045403,10.944938,769
SHAPE02674,46.04576,10.944108,770
SHAPE02674,46.04604,10.943532,771
SHAPE02674,46.046196,10.943218,772
SHAPE02674,46.046318,10.943019,773
SHAPE02674,46.046387,10.942938,774
SHAPE02674,46.04647,10.942844,775
SHAPE02674,46.046646,10.942713,776
SHAPE02674,46.046722,10.942656,777
SHAPE02674,46.046764,10.942591,778
SHAPE02674,46.04678,10.942487,779
SHAPE02674,46.04677,10.942409,780
SHAPE02674,46.04673,10.942335,781
SHAPE02674,46.046677,10.942286,782
SHAPE02674,46.046608,10.942281,783
SHAPE02674,46.04655,10.942313,784
SHAPE02674,46.046486,10.942385,785
SHAPE02674,46.045567,10.943414,786
SHAPE02674,46.045444,10.943587,787
SHAPE02674,46.045345,10.943752,788
SHAPE02674,46.04516,10.944139,789
SHAPE02674,46.04477,10.945073,790
SHAPE02674,46.04468,10.94519,791
SHAPE02674,46.044613,10.94523,792
SHAPE02674,46.044537,10.945227,793
SHAPE02674,46.04446,10.945157,794
SHAPE02674,46.044437,10.945068,795
SHAPE02674,46.04442,10.944983,796
SHAPE02674,46.044434,10.944877,797
SHAPE02674,46.044456,10.944772,798
SHAPE02674,46.04457,10.94454,799
SHAPE02674,46.04492,10.9439,800
SHAPE02674,46.04492,10.9439,801
SHAPE02674,46.045666,10.942547,802
SHAPE02674,46.045914,10.942213,803
SHAPE02674,46.046143,10.941978,804
SHAPE02674,46.047195,10.941106,805
SHAPE02674,46.047348,10.94097,806
SHAPE02674,46.04742,10.940888,807
SHAPE02674,46.047447,10.940813,808
SHAPE02674,46.04745,10.940749,809
SHAPE02674,46.047447,10.940683,810
SHAPE02674,46.04742,10.94062,811
SHAPE02674,46.04739,10.940566,812
SHAPE02674,46.04734,10.94052,813
SHAPE02674,46.04728,10.940492,814
SHAPE02674,46.04721,10.940504,815
SHAPE02674,46.047153,10.940552,816
SHAPE02674,46.047035,10.940686,817
SHAPE02674,46.046574,10.9412,818
SHAPE02674,46.046444,10.941335,819
SHAPE02674,46.04628,10.941459,820
SHAPE02674,46.045822,10.94181,821
SHAPE02674,46.04486,10.942549,822
SHAPE02674,46.044712,10.942695,823
SHAPE02674,46.044537,10.942878,824
SHAPE02674,46.044285,10.94322,825
SHAPE02674,46.044125,10.943429,826
SHAPE02674,46.04405,10.943475,827
SHAPE02674,46.043945,10.943501,828
SHAPE02674,46.04385,10.943481,829
SHAPE02674,46.043774,10.943386,830
SHAPE02674,46.043716,10.943225,831
SHAPE02674,46.043728,10.943038,832
SHAPE02674,46.043816,10.94284,833
SHAPE02674,46.044075,10.942143,834
SHAPE02674,46.044174,10.941902,835
SHAPE02674,46.044365,10.941625,836
SHAPE02674,46.04475,10.941236,837
SHAPE02674,46.046505,10.939937,838
SHAPE02674,46.04699,10.939704,839
SHAPE02674,46.047432,10.93951,840
SHAPE02674,46.04784,10.939293,841
SHAPE02674,46.04902,10.938738,842
SHAPE02674,46.04926,10.938596,843
SHAPE02674,46.04944,10.93847,844
SHAPE02674,46.049603,10.938342,845
SHAPE02674,46.049683,10.938269,846
SHAPE02674,46.04976,10.938199,847
SHAPE02674,46.049973,10.937949,848
SHAPE02674,46.05018,10.937646,849
SHAPE02674,46.05059,10.936882,850
SHAPE02674,46.050964,10.936173,851
SHAPE02674,46.051067,10.935986,852
SHAPE02674,46.051495,10.93518,853
SHAPE02674,46.05163,10.934932,854
SHAPE02674,46.051758,10.934678,855
SHAPE02674,46.05188,10.93442,856
SHAPE02674,46.051994,10.934142,857
SHAPE02674,46.052124,10.933756,858
SHAPE02674,46.05218,10.93356,859
SHAPE02674,46.05223,10.933362,860
SHAPE02674,46.052315,10.932943,861
SHAPE02674,46.052387,10.932521,862
SHAPE02674,46.052532,10.93167,863
SHAPE02674,46.053013,10.928913,864
SHAPE02674,46.053265,10.928125,865
SHAPE02674,46.05352,10.927655,866
SHAPE02674,46.053867,10.927244,867
SHAPE02674,46.054234,10.92692,868
SHAPE02674,46.0591,10.925221,869
SHAPE02674,46.059433,10.925023,870
SHAPE02674,46.059883,10.924716,871
SHAPE02674,46.06014,10.924516,872
SHAPE02674,46.06035,10.924335,873
SHAPE02674,46.060524,10.924146,874
SHAPE02674,46.060646,10.923999,875
SHAPE02674,46.060745,10.923859,876
SHAPE02674,46.06088,10.923636,877
SHAPE02674,46.060993,10.923401,878
SHAPE02674,46.061245,10.92244,879
SHAPE02674,46.061295,10.921671,880
SHAPE02674,46.061165,10.920522,881
SHAPE02674,46.060432,10.917897,882
SHAPE02674,46.058887,10.913848,883
SHAPE02674,46.05791,10.9099,884
SHAPE02674,46.05774,10.909486,885
SHAPE02674,46.05761,10.909049,886
SHAPE02674,46.057556,10.908881,887
SHAPE02674,46.057503,10.908775,888
SHAPE02674,46.05743,10.908664,889
SHAPE02674,46.057343,10.908558,890
SHAPE02674,46.05716,10.908347,891
SHAPE02674,46.056465,10.907567,892
SHAPE02674,46.055313,10.906282,893
SHAPE02674,46.055126,10.906063,894
SHAPE02674,46.05454,10.905207,895
SHAPE02674,46.054295,10.904853,896
SHAPE02674,46.054085,10.904588,897
SHAPE02674,46.05385,10.904317,898
SHAPE02674,46.0536,10.904078,899
SHAPE02674,46.05313,10.903543,900
SHAPE02674,46.052616,10.902967,901
SHAPE02674,46.052322,10.902658,902
SHAPE02674,46.052208,10.90255,903
SHAPE02674,46.052116,10.902471,904
SHAPE02674,46.05202,10.902404,905
SHAPE02674,46.05185,10.902333,906
SHAPE02674,46.05153,10.902292,907
SHAPE02674,46.051376,10.902266,908
SHAPE02674,46.051216,10.902222,909
SHAPE02674,46.05111,10.902186,910
SHAPE02674,46.051006,10.902144,911
SHAPE02674,46.050846,10.902015,912
SHAPE02674,46.050472,10.901571,913
SHAPE02674,46.05006,10.901149,914
SHAPE02674,46.04918,10.9004,915
SHAPE02674,46.04844,10.899761,916
SHAPE02674,46.048107,10.899537,917
SHAPE02674,46.047874,10.899357,918
SHAPE02674,46.04747,10.898975,919
SHAPE02674,46.047207,10.898677,920
SHAPE02674,46.04672,10.898092,921
SHAPE02674,46.046642,10.897905,922
SHAPE02674,46.04646,10.8974,923
SHAPE02674,46.046196,10.89698,924
SHAPE02674,46.045887,10.896543,925
SHAPE02674,46.045517,10.896157,926
SHAPE02674,46.045353,10.895959,927
SHAPE02674,46.04521,10.895658,928
SHAPE02674,46.04512,10.895245,929
SHAPE02674,46.045116,10.894889,930
SHAPE02674,46.04516,10.894572,931
SHAPE02674,46.045254,10.894268,932
SHAPE02674,46.045353,10.894063,933
SHAPE02674,46.045452,10.893926,934
SHAPE02674,46.04549,10.893886,935
SHAPE02674,46.045517,10.893847,936
SHAPE02674,46.045612,10.893796,937
SHAPE02674,46.045708,10.893771,938
SHAPE02674,46.045807,10.893764,939
SHAPE02674,46.045845,10.893788,940
SHAPE02674,46.045887,10.893793,941
SHAPE02674,46.045925,10.893778,942
SHAPE02674,46.04596,10.893745,943
SHAPE02674,46.045986,10.893699,944
SHAPE02674,46.045998,10.893642,945
SHAPE02674,46.045998,10.893582,946
SHAPE02674,46.045986,10.893527,947
SHAPE02674,46.04596,10.89348,948
SHAPE02674,46.045925,10.893448,949
SHAPE02674,46.045868,10.893334,950
SHAPE02674,46.0458,10.893161,951
SHAPE02674,46.045757,10.892955,952
SHAPE02674,46.045635,10.892556,953
SHAPE02674,46.045513,10.89209,954
SHAPE02674,46.04545,10.891928,955
SHAPE02674,46.045353,10.891751,956
SHAPE02674,46.04529,10.891648,957
SHAPE02674,46.045223,10.891573,958
SHAPE02674,46.04511,10.891522,959
SHAPE02674,46.045013,10.891521,960
SHAPE02674,46.044907,10.891592,961
SHAPE02674,46.044594,10.891877,962
SHAPE02674,46.04449,10.891913,963
SHAPE02674,46.04439,10.891883,964
SHAPE02674,46.04429,10.891806,965
SHAPE02674,46.04422,10.891709,966
SHAPE02674,46.04418,10.891623,967
SHAPE02674,46.04415,10.891465,968
SHAPE02674,46.044064,10.890978,969
SHAPE02674,46.043983,10.890559,970
SHAPE02674,46.04394,10.890174,971
SHAPE02674,46.043945,10.889892,972
SHAPE02674,46.043976,10.889646,973
SHAPE02674,46.04402,10.889362,974
SHAPE02674,46.044052,10.888975,975
SHAPE02674,46.04405,10.888824,976
SHAPE02674,46.044018,10.888684,977
SHAPE02674,46.043877,10.888412,978
SHAPE02674,46.043736,10.888189,979
SHAPE02674,46.04363,10.888073,980
SHAPE02674,46.043148,10.887722,981
SHAPE02674,46.042934,10.887556,982
SHAPE02674,46.04285,10.887433,983
SHAPE02674,46.0428,10.887307,984
SHAPE02674,46.042725,10.887052,985
SHAPE02674,46.042664,10.886926,986
SHAPE02674,46.04259,10.886849,987
SHAPE02674,46.04245,10.886743,988
SHAPE02674,46.0423,10.886646,989
SHAPE02674,46.04217,10.886489,990
SHAPE02674,46.042038,10.886215,991
SHAPE02674,46.041916,10.885912,992
SHAPE02674,46.041878,10.88571,993
SHAPE02674,46.04171,10.884955,994
SHAPE02674,46.04162,10.884549,995
SHAPE02674,46.041264,10.883027,996
SHAPE02674,46.041206,10.882621,997
SHAPE02674,46.04111,10.881975,998
SHAPE02674,46.041103,10.881921,999
SHAPE02674,46.041103,10.881921,1000
SHAPE02674,46.04102,10.881332,1001
SHAPE02674,46.04081,10.87989,1002
SHAPE02674,46.040775,10.879681,1003
SHAPE02674,46.040764,10.879608,1004
SHAPE02674,46.040676,10.87934,1005
SHAPE02674,46.04058,10.879129,1006
SHAPE02674,46.040424,10.878906,1007
SHAPE02674,46.04019,10.87868,1008
SHAPE02674,46.039787,10.878236,1009
SHAPE02674,46.03967,10.878106,1010
SHAPE02674,46.03843,10.87675,1011
SHAPE02674,46.038395,10.876721,1012
SHAPE02674,46.037754,10.876193,1013
SHAPE02674,46.037724,10.876169,1014
SHAPE02674,46.037712,10.876161,1015
SHAPE02674,46.037,10.875566,1016
SHAPE02674,46.03694,10.87552,1017
SHAPE02674,46.03643,10.875033,1018
SHAPE02674,46.036415,10.875018,1019
SHAPE02674,46.036396,10.875002,1020
SHAPE02674,46.036293,10.874894,1021
SHAPE02674,46.036186,10.874722,1022
SHAPE02674,46.036125,10.874606,1023
SHAPE02674,46.036106,10.87457,1024
SHAPE02674,46.035854,10.87402,1025
SHAPE02674,46.035812,10.873924,1026
SHAPE02674,46.03578,10.873864,1027
SHAPE02674,46.035652,10.873562,1028
SHAPE02674,46.035652,10.873562,1029
SHAPE02674,46.03554,10.873297,1030
SHAPE02674,46.035522,10.873251,1031
SHAPE02674,46.035496,10.873185,1032
SHAPE02674,46.035408,10.872973,1033
SHAPE02674,46.03538,10.872905,1034
SHAPE02674,46.0352,10.87246,1035
SHAPE02674,46.034985,10.871892,1036
SHAPE02674,46.034904,10.871637,1037
SHAPE02674,46.034847,10.87136,1038
SHAPE02674,46.034832,10.871229,1039
SHAPE02674,46.03476,10.870743,1040
SHAPE02674,46.034756,10.870696,1041
SHAPE02674,46.03474,10.870446,1042
SHAPE02674,46.03474,10.870426,1043
SHAPE02674,46.03476,10.8704,1044
SHAPE02674,46.034782,10.870359,1045
SHAPE02674,46.034794,10.870319,1046
SHAPE02674,46.034798,10.870266,1047
SHAPE02674,46.034794,10.870212,1048
SHAPE02674,46.03478,10.870163,1049
SHAPE02674,46.03475,10.870122,1050
SHAPE02674,46.034763,10.870108,1051
SHAPE02674,46.03496,10.869839,1052
SHAPE02674,46.035145,10.869645,1053
SHAPE02674,46.035175,10.869613,1054
SHAPE02674,46.03548,10.869325,1055
SHAPE02674,46.03579,10.869033,1056
SHAPE02674,46.035954,10.868847,1057
SHAPE02674,46.036034,10.868759,1058
SHAPE02674,46.03609,10.868668,1059
SHAPE02674,46.036106,10.868613,1060
SHAPE02674,46.036133,10.868504,1061
SHAPE02674,46.036163,10.868334,1062
SHAPE02674,46.036167,10.868095,1063
SHAPE02674,46.036137,10.867842,1064
SHAPE02674,46.035923,10.86606,1065
SHAPE02674,46.035927,10.865888,1066
SHAPE02674,46.03594,10.865743,1067
SHAPE02674,46.036003,10.865407,1068
SHAPE02674,46.03604,10.865202,1069
SHAPE02674,46.036114,10.864878,1070
SHAPE02674,46.03615,10.864693,1071
SHAPE02674,46.03615,10.864693,1072
SHAPE02674,46.036186,10.864524,1073
SHAPE02674,46.036304,10.86394,1074
SHAPE02674,46.036404,10.863455,1075
SHAPE02674,46.036434,10.863327,1076
SHAPE02674,46.036663,10.862182,1077
SHAPE02674,46.03668,10.862109,1078
SHAPE02674,46.036682,10.862077,1079
SHAPE02674,46.036705,10.861977,1080
SHAPE02674,46.036736,10.861851,1081
SHAPE02674,46.036774,10.861688,1082
SHAPE02674,46.036896,10.861362,1083
SHAPE02674,46.037575,10.859682,1084
SHAPE02674,46.037724,10.859303,1085
SHAPE02674,46.03831,10.857594,1086
SHAPE02674,46.03883,10.856125,1087
SHAPE02674,46.038906,10.855886,1088
SHAPE02674,46.038994,10.855571,1089
SHAPE02674,46.03911,10.855099,1090
SHAPE02674,46.039177,10.854865,1091
SHAPE02674,46.039257,10.854664,1092
SHAPE02674,46.039635,10.853901,1093
SHAPE02674,46.040062,10.852999,1094
SHAPE02674,46.040195,10.852643,1095
SHAPE02674,46.040264,10.852462,1096
SHAPE02674,46.04034,10.852287,1097
SHAPE02674,46.04041,10.852147,1098
SHAPE02674,46.04049,10.852018,1099
SHAPE02674,46.04071,10.851716,1100
SHAPE02674,46.040947,10.851413,1101
SHAPE02674,46.04126,10.850995,1102
SHAPE02674,46.0414,10.850819,1103
SHAPE02674,46.04152,10.850704,1104
SHAPE02674,46.041893,10.850439,1105
SHAPE02674,46.04217,10.850243,1106
SHAPE02674,46.042473,10.85006,1107
SHAPE02674,46.04283,10.849946,1108
SHAPE02674,46.043274,10.849888,1109
SHAPE02674,46.04346,10.849848,1110
SHAPE02674,46.04364,10.849767,1111
SHAPE02674,46.044025,10.849581,1112
SHAPE02674,46.044285,10.849437,1113
SHAPE02674,46.044525,10.849259,1114
SHAPE02674,46.044785,10.849095,1115
SHAPE02674,46.04502,10.849038,1116
SHAPE02674,46.045155,10.849029,1117
SHAPE02674,46.045307,10.84897,1118
SHAPE02674,46.0454,10.848899,1119
SHAPE02674,46.04558,10.848763,1120
SHAPE02674,46.04576,10.848619,1121
SHAPE02674,46.045948,10.848458,1122
SHAPE02674,46.046223,10.848322,1123
SHAPE02674,46.046722,10.848156,1124
SHAPE02674,46.046978,10.848071,1125
SHAPE02674,46.047295,10.847956,1126
SHAPE02674,46.047504,10.847867,1127
SHAPE02674,46.0476,10.847754,1128
SHAPE02674,46.04768,10.847569,1129
SHAPE02674,46.047806,10.847164,1130
SHAPE02674,46.048084,10.846696,1131
SHAPE02674,46.04859,10.846033,1132
SHAPE02674,46.048668,10.845939,1133
SHAPE02674,46.048744,10.845861,1134
SHAPE02674,46.04878,10.845838,1135
SHAPE02674,46.04883,10.845811,1136
SHAPE02674,46.048893,10.845781,1137
SHAPE02674,46.048946,10.84577,1138
SHAPE02674,46.04938,10.845628,1139
SHAPE02674,46.050186,10.845437,1140
SHAPE02674,46.050804,10.84547,1141
SHAPE02674,46.05093,10.845477,1142
SHAPE02674,46.051105,10.845362,1143
SHAPE02674,46.051254,10.845118,1144
SHAPE02674,46.05131,10.84487,1145
SHAPE02674,46.051487,10.843294,1146
SHAPE02674,46.051945,10.838915,1147
SHAPE02674,46.0523,10.835361,1148
SHAPE02674,46.05277,10.833479,1149
SHAPE02674,46.052986,10.83261,1150
SHAPE02674,46.053017,10.832507,1151
SHAPE02674,46.05315,10.831479,1152
SHAPE02674,46.053192,10.83119,1153
SHAPE02674,46.053493,10.829187,1154
SHAPE02674,46.053555,10.828235,1155
SHAPE02674,46.053493,10.827557,1156
SHAPE02674,46.05339,10.826963,1157
SHAPE02674,46.053246,10.825771,1158
SHAPE02674,46.05262,10.821536,1159
SHAPE02674,46.052647,10.821304,1160
SHAPE02674,46.052612,10.820916,1161
SHAPE02674,46.052536,10.820574,1162
SHAPE02674,46.052414,10.818157,1163
SHAPE02674,46.05256,10.816621,1164
SHAPE02674,46.05268,10.813276,1165
SHAPE02674,46.052658,10.81285,1166
SHAPE02674,46.05246,10.810945,1167
SHAPE02674,46.052483,10.81039,1168
SHAPE02674,46.052525,10.809339,1169
SHAPE02674,46.0525,10.807221,1170
SHAPE02674,46.0529,10.804951,1171
SHAPE02674,46.05297,10.80453,1172
SHAPE02674,46.053005,10.80412,1173
SHAPE02674,46.05306,10.802876,1174
SHAPE02674,46.053066,10.802398,1175
SHAPE02674,46.053047,10.802145,1176
SHAPE02674,46.053005,10.801929,1177
SHAPE02674,46.052692,10.800091,1178
SHAPE02674,46.05269,10.800008,1179
SHAPE02674,46.052677,10.79971,1180
SHAPE02674,46.05271,10.799273,1181
SHAPE02674,46.05283,10.797876,1182
SHAPE02674,46.05289,10.797121,1183
SHAPE02674,46.052895,10.796909,1184
SHAPE02674,46.052746,10.794633,1185
SHAPE02674,46.05267,10.793283,1186
SHAPE02674,46.05261,10.792856,1187
SHAPE02674,46.05253,10.79243,1188
SHAPE02674,46.052315,10.791407,1189
SHAPE02674,46.052013,10.789972,1190
SHAPE02674,46.051926,10.789696,1191
SHAPE02674,46.05183,10.789474,1192
SHAPE02674,46.051666,10.789191,1193
SHAPE02674,46.050907,10.787993,1194
SHAPE02674,46.04999,10.786214,1195
SHAPE02674,46.05008,10.786089,1196
SHAPE02674,46.050426,10.785583,1197
SHAPE02674,46.050537,10.785429,1198
SHAPE02674,46.050564,10.78539,1199
SHAPE02674,46.050564,10.78539,1200
SHAPE02674,46.050785,10.785067,1201
SHAPE02674,46.050926,10.784708,1202
SHAPE02674,46.051014,10.784258,1203
SHAPE02674,46.051025,10.782681,1204
SHAPE02674,46.051037,10.781311,1205
SHAPE02674,46.051037,10.781311,1206
SHAPE02674,46.051033,10.781156,1207
SHAPE02674,46.051037,10.781073,1208
SHAPE02674,46.051044,10.780907,1209
SHAPE02674,46.051033,10.780796,1210
SHAPE02674,46.050987,10.780653,1211
SHAPE02674,46.050964,10.780467,1212
SHAPE02674,46.050972,10.78024,1213
SHAPE02674,46.051064,10.779715,1214
SHAPE02674,46.05118,10.779101,1215
SHAPE02674,46.05122,10.77874,1216
SHAPE02674,46.0512,10.778521,1217
SHAPE02674,46.05118,10.778198,1218
SHAPE02674,46.051178,10.778171,1219
SHAPE02674,46.0511,10.777774,1220
SHAPE02674,46.051018,10.777396,1221
SHAPE02674,46.050964,10.777176,1222
SHAPE02674,46.05096,10.776981,1223
SHAPE02674,46.050964,10.776457,1224
SHAPE02674,46.05096,10.776267,1225
SHAPE02674,46.05096,10.776267,1226
SHAPE02674,46.050953,10.776076,1227
SHAPE02674,46.050865,10.775081,1228
SHAPE02674,46.050854,10.774961,1229
SHAPE02674,46.050865,10.774656,1230
SHAPE02674,46.050854,10.774419,1231
SHAPE02674,46.050785,10.774164,1232
SHAPE02674,46.050694,10.773926,1233
SHAPE02674,46.050495,10.773551,1234
SHAPE02674,46.05038,10.773293,1235
SHAPE02674,46.050247,10.773074,1236
SHAPE02674,46.05013,10.772752,1237
SHAPE02674,46.050014,10.772456,1238
SHAPE02674,46.049984,10.772292,1239
SHAPE02674,46.049892,10.771724,1240
SHAPE02674,46.049824,10.771466,1241
SHAPE02674,46.049664,10.771251,1242
SHAPE02674,46.04966,10.771199,1243
SHAPE02674,46.04966,10.771152,1244
SHAPE02674,46.049686,10.771014,1245
SHAPE02674,46.049713,10.771042,1246
SHAPE02674,46.04978,10.771046,1247
SHAPE02674,46.049843,10.770994,1248
SHAPE02674,46.049877,10.770878,1249
SHAPE02674,46.049866,10.770802,1250
SHAPE02674,46.04986,10.77077,1251
SHAPE02674,46.0498,10.7707,1252
SHAPE02674,46.049232,10.769148,1253
SHAPE02674,46.04892,10.768154,1254
SHAPE02674,46.04874,10.767475,1255
SHAPE02674,46.048683,10.766987,1256
SHAPE02674,46.048645,10.766594,1257
SHAPE02674,46.048534,10.766261,1258
SHAPE02674,46.048016,10.765479,1259
SHAPE02674,46.04796,10.765235,1260
SHAPE02674,46.047947,10.764906,1261
SHAPE02674,46.047905,10.764768,1262
SHAPE02674,46.04788,10.764689,1263
SHAPE02674,46.04778,10.764527,1264
SHAPE02674,46.04778,10.764527,1265
SHAPE02674,46.04683,10.762948,1266
SHAPE02674,46.04675,10.762815,1267
SHAPE02674,46.046642,10.762638,1268
SHAPE02674,46.046597,10.76245,1269
SHAPE02674,46.046577,10.762266,1270
SHAPE02674,46.046555,10.761962,1271
SHAPE02674,46.04655,10.761801,1272
SHAPE02674,46.04655,10.761732,1273
SHAPE02674,46.04656,10.761554,1274
SHAPE02674,46.046555,10.761239,1275
SHAPE02674,46.04653,10.761097,1276
SHAPE02674,46.0465,10.760935,1277
SHAPE02674,46.04644,10.760591,1278
SHAPE02674,46.04637,10.760173,1279
SHAPE02674,46.04637,10.760128,1280
SHAPE02674,46.04636,10.759805,1281
SHAPE02674,46.04632,10.759348,1282
SHAPE02674,46.046295,10.759088,1283
SHAPE02674,46.04628,10.758888,1284
SHAPE02674,46.046246,10.758526,1285
SHAPE02674,46.04622,10.75833,1286
SHAPE02674,46.0462,10.758188,1287
SHAPE02674,46.04619,10.758103,1288
SHAPE02674,46.04619,10.758103,1289
SHAPE02674,46.046158,10.757895,1290
SHAPE02674,46.046127,10.757683,1291
SHAPE02674,46.046124,10.757449,1292
SHAPE02674,46.04614,10.757138,1293
SHAPE02674,46.04618,10.756898,1294
SHAPE02674,46.04608,10.756183,1295
SHAPE02674,46.046097,10.755809,1296
SHAPE02674,46.046158,10.75547,1297
SHAPE02674,46.04614,10.755109,1298
SHAPE02674,46.04605,10.754713,1299
SHAPE02674,46.04592,10.754462,1300
SHAPE02674,46.045776,10.75425,1301
SHAPE02674,46.045483,10.753761,1302
SHAPE02674,46.04541,10.753631,1303
SHAPE02674,46.04511,10.753086,1304
SHAPE02674,46.044987,10.752649,1305
SHAPE02674,46.044968,10.752608,1306
SHAPE02674,46.044945,10.752585,1307
SHAPE02674,46.04492,10.752577,1308
SHAPE02674,46.044903,10.752577,1309
SHAPE02674,46.044888,10.752582,1310
SHAPE02674,46.044872,10.752592,1311
SHAPE02674,46.044865,10.752602,1312
SHAPE02674,46.04484,10.752641,1313
SHAPE02674,46.04471,10.752548,1314
SHAPE02674,46.044598,10.752435,1315
SHAPE02674,46.044598,10.752435,1316
SHAPE02674,46.044376,10.752214,1317
SHAPE02674,46.044056,10.751711,1318
SHAPE02674,46.043705,10.751193,1319
SHAPE02674,46.043358,10.750854,1320
SHAPE02674,46.04313,10.750602,1321
SHAPE02674,46.042973,10.750393,1322
SHAPE02674,46.042717,10.750035,1323
SHAPE02674,46.042652,10.750015,1324
SHAPE02674,46.042206,10.750067,1325
SHAPE02674,46.042065,10.750081,1326
SHAPE02674,46.041843,10.750191,1327
SHAPE02674,46.04155,10.750385,1328
SHAPE02674,46.041367,10.750532,1329
SHAPE02674,46.04105,10.750574,1330
SHAPE02674,46.04101,10.750556,1331
SHAPE02674,46.04082,10.750263,1332
SHAPE02674,46.040726,10.749995,1333
SHAPE02674,46.040627,10.749713,1334
SHAPE02674,46.040615,10.749683,1335
SHAPE02674,46.040615,10.749683,1336
SHAPE02674,46.04043,10.749158,1337
SHAPE02674,46.040157,10.748392,1338
SHAPE02674,46.04014,10.748345,1339
SHAPE02674,46.04,10.747972,1340
SHAPE02674,46.03983,10.747473,1341
SHAPE02674,46.03971,10.747132,1342
SHAPE02674,46.039555,10.746697,1343
SHAPE02674,46.038746,10.744431,1344
SHAPE02674,46.038746,10.744431,1345
SHAPE02674,46.03868,10.744247,1346
SHAPE02674,46.0386,10.744018,1347
SHAPE02674,46.038586,10.743976,1348
SHAPE02674,46.038506,10.74375,1349
SHAPE02674,46.03694,10.739437,1350
SHAPE02674,46.036724,10.738802,1351
SHAPE02674,46.0366,10.738479,1352
SHAPE02674,46.036526,10.738329,1353
SHAPE02674,46.036423,10.738183,1354
SHAPE02674,46.03621,10.738002,1355
SHAPE02674,46.034958,10.737137,1356
SHAPE02674,46.03477,10.736945,1357
SHAPE02674,46.03398,10.735434,1358
SHAPE02674,46.033936,10.735328,1359
SHAPE02674,46.033924,10.735285,1360
SHAPE02674,46.033924,10.735285,1361
SHAPE02674,46.033897,10.73519,1362
SHAPE02674,46.03383,10.734938,1363
SHAPE02674,46.033802,10.734834,1364
SHAPE02674,46.033737,10.734616,1365
SHAPE02674,46.033695,10.734385,1366
SHAPE02674,46.0337,10.734216,1367
SHAPE02674,46.033714,10.734121,1368
SHAPE02674,46.033733,10.734062,1369
SHAPE02674,46.033794,10.733893,1370
SHAPE02674,46.03394,10.733705,1371
SHAPE02674,46.03407,10.733537,1372
SHAPE02674,46.03431,10.733223,1373
SHAPE02674,46.03434,10.733181,1374
SHAPE02674,46.03451,10.732959,1375
SHAPE02674,46.034546,10.732916,1376
SHAPE02674,46.034832,10.732549,1377
SHAPE02674,46.034874,10.732486,1378
SHAPE02674,46.034874,10.732486,1379
SHAPE02674,46.035046,10.732228,1380
SHAPE02674,46.03514,10.732013,1381
SHAPE02674,46.035168,10.731786,1382
SHAPE02674,46.035183,10.731562,1383
SHAPE02674,46.035137,10.731243,1384
SHAPE02674,46.035053,10.730993,1385
SHAPE02674,46.034958,10.730827,1386
SHAPE02674,46.034096,10.729766,1387
SHAPE02674,46.03394,10.72959,1388
SHAPE02674,46.03351,10.729127,1389
SHAPE02674,46.033134,10.728819,1390
SHAPE02674,46.032604,10.728572,1391
SHAPE02674,46.032486,10.728501,1392
SHAPE02674,46.03239,10.728411,1393
SHAPE02674,46.032333,10.728329,1394
SHAPE02674,46.032265,10.728209,1395
SHAPE02674,46.032215,10.728072,1396
SHAPE02674,46.03218,10.727922,1397
SHAPE02674,46.03216,10.72771,1398
SHAPE02674,46.032177,10.727522,1399
SHAPE02674,46.032234,10.727359,1400
SHAPE02674,46.032265,10.727284,1401
SHAPE02674,46.032406,10.726986,1402
SHAPE02674,46.03244,10.727002,1403
SHAPE02674,46.032467,10.727,1404
SHAPE02674,46.0325,10.726974,1405
SHAPE02674,46.032516,10.726945,1406
SHAPE02674,46.032524,10.726908,1407
SHAPE02674,46.032524,10.726874,1408
SHAPE02674,46.032516,10.726837,1409
SHAPE02674,46.032497,10.726804,1410
SHAPE02674,46.03254,10.726706,1411
SHAPE02674,46.032547,10.72669,1412
SHAPE02674,46.03257,10.726634,1413
SHAPE02674,46.03265,10.726451,1414
SHAPE02674,46.03281,10.726017,1415
SHAPE02674,46.032997,10.725557,1416
SHAPE02674,46.03306,10.72562,1417
SHAPE02674,46.03315,10.725717,1418
SHAPE02674,46.03326,10.725829,1419
SHAPE02681,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE02681,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE02681,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE02681,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE02681,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE02681,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE02681,46.214527,11.092084,7
SHAPE02681,46.214596,11.092184,8
SHAPE02681,46.214634,11.092245,9
SHAPE02681,46.21469,11.092329,10
SHAPE02681,46.214767,11.092451,11
SHAPE02681,46.2148,11.092498,12
SHAPE02681,46.21488,11.092563,13
SHAPE02681,46.214928,11.0926,14
SHAPE02681,46.214954,11.092623,15
SHAPE02681,46.215157,11.092748,16
SHAPE02681,46.215233,11.092776,17
SHAPE02681,46.21543,11.092829,18
SHAPE02681,46.21552,11.09283,19
SHAPE02681,46.215576,11.092808,20
SHAPE02681,46.21597,11.092546,21
SHAPE02681,46.216106,11.092451,22
SHAPE02681,46.21626,11.09235,23
SHAPE02681,46.216362,11.092664,24
SHAPE02681,46.21649,11.093056,25
SHAPE02681,46.21651,11.093154,26
SHAPE02681,46.21656,11.093391,27
SHAPE02681,46.21658,11.093685,28
SHAPE02681,46.21657,11.094043,29
SHAPE02681,46.21657,11.094205,30
SHAPE02681,46.216568,11.094302,31
SHAPE02681,46.216564,11.094766,32
SHAPE02681,46.21654,11.095368,33
SHAPE02681,46.21653,11.095651,34
SHAPE02681,46.216526,11.09584,35
SHAPE02681,46.21652,11.096084,36
SHAPE02681,46.216515,11.096386,37
SHAPE02681,46.216503,11.096606,38
SHAPE02681,46.216553,11.096812,39
SHAPE02681,46.216606,11.09706,40
SHAPE02681,46.21668,11.097302,41
SHAPE02681,46.216793,11.097533,42
SHAPE02681,46.21681,11.097559,43
SHAPE02681,46.216824,11.09759,44
SHAPE02681,46.21691,11.097771,45
SHAPE02681,46.217293,11.098462,46
SHAPE02681,46.21749,11.098848,47
SHAPE02681,46.217545,11.098949,48
SHAPE02681,46.218147,11.100131,49
SHAPE02681,46.21868,11.101162,50
SHAPE02681,46.218704,11.101204,51
SHAPE02681,46.218735,11.101262,52
SHAPE02681,46.219273,11.102289,53
SHAPE02681,46.219326,11.102409,54
SHAPE02681,46.219337,11.102695,55
SHAPE02681,46.21926,11.102884,56
SHAPE02681,46.219044,11.10325,57
SHAPE02681,46.21824,11.104473,58
SHAPE02681,46.21788,11.105016,59
SHAPE02681,46.217236,11.105987,60
SHAPE02681,46.21713,11.106155,61
SHAPE02681,46.217083,11.106277,62
SHAPE02681,46.217064,11.106331,63
SHAPE02681,46.21704,11.106383,64
SHAPE02681,46.21698,11.106788,65
SHAPE02681,46.21693,11.107196,66
SHAPE02681,46.216938,11.107499,67
SHAPE02681,46.216953,11.107941,68
SHAPE02681,46.216938,11.108279,69
SHAPE02681,46.21685,11.109044,70
SHAPE02681,46.216766,11.109612,71
SHAPE02681,46.216652,11.110163,72
SHAPE02681,46.216545,11.110588,73
SHAPE02681,46.216473,11.110848,74
SHAPE02681,46.21641,11.111071,75
SHAPE02681,46.21616,11.111817,76
SHAPE02681,46.215897,11.112505,77
SHAPE02681,46.21566,11.113013,78
SHAPE02681,46.215343,11.113549,79
SHAPE02681,46.21515,11.113858,80
SHAPE02681,46.215046,11.114138,81
SHAPE02681,46.21503,11.114196,82
SHAPE02681,46.214947,11.115061,83
SHAPE02681,46.214924,11.115192,84
SHAPE02681,46.21486,11.115407,85
SHAPE02681,46.2148,11.115683,86
SHAPE02681,46.214767,11.115917,87
SHAPE02681,46.214767,11.116,88
SHAPE02681,46.214767,11.116072,89
SHAPE02681,46.214767,11.116134,90
SHAPE02681,46.214767,11.116157,91
SHAPE02681,46.214764,11.116263,92
SHAPE02681,46.214806,11.116925,93
SHAPE02681,46.214844,11.11729,94
SHAPE02681,46.214863,11.117508,95
SHAPE02681,46.21488,11.11768,96
SHAPE02681,46.21488,11.117719,97
SHAPE02681,46.21489,11.117867,98
SHAPE02681,46.214905,11.118237,99
SHAPE02681,46.214905,11.118298,100
SHAPE02681,46.214897,11.118419,101
SHAPE02681,46.214855,11.118525,102
SHAPE02681,46.214825,11.118533,103
SHAPE02681,46.2148,11.118555,104
SHAPE02681,46.21478,11.118587,105
SHAPE02681,46.214767,11.118628,106
SHAPE02681,46.214764,11.118667,107
SHAPE02681,46.214767,11.118706,108
SHAPE02681,46.21478,11.118741,109
SHAPE02681,46.214794,11.118764,110
SHAPE02681,46.21481,11.118782,111
SHAPE02681,46.214836,11.1188,112
SHAPE02681,46.21487,11.118803,113
SHAPE02681,46.2149,11.118792,114
SHAPE02681,46.214928,11.118767,115
SHAPE02681,46.214943,11.118738,116
SHAPE02681,46.214954,11.118704,117
SHAPE02681,46.214954,11.11869,118
SHAPE02681,46.214954,11.11869,119
SHAPE02681,46.21496,11.11866,120
SHAPE02681,46.21495,11.118616,121
SHAPE02681,46.214935,11.118578,122
SHAPE02681,46.214912,11.118547,123
SHAPE02681,46.214886,11.118529,124
SHAPE02681,46.214855,11.118525,125
SHAPE02681,46.214825,11.118533,126
SHAPE02681,46.2148,11.118555,127
SHAPE02681,46.21478,11.118587,128
SHAPE02681,46.214767,11.118628,129
SHAPE02681,46.214764,11.118667,130
SHAPE02681,46.214767,11.118706,131
SHAPE02681,46.21478,11.118741,132
SHAPE02681,46.214794,11.118764,133
SHAPE02681,46.21481,11.118782,134
SHAPE02681,46.214836,11.1188,135
SHAPE02681,46.21487,11.118803,136
SHAPE02681,46.2149,11.118792,137
SHAPE02681,46.214928,11.118767,138
SHAPE02681,46.215015,11.118987,139
SHAPE02681,46.215122,11.119284,140
SHAPE02681,46.215218,11.119552,141
SHAPE02681,46.21528,11.119744,142
SHAPE02681,46.215252,11.119764,143
SHAPE02681,46.215233,11.119795,144
SHAPE02681,46.215218,11.119834,145
SHAPE02681,46.215214,11.119877,146
SHAPE02681,46.215088,11.119913,147
SHAPE02681,46.214653,11.120408,148
SHAPE02681,46.21434,11.120757,149
SHAPE02681,46.21394,11.121206,150
SHAPE02681,46.213486,11.121708,151
SHAPE02681,46.213455,11.12174,152
SHAPE02681,46.21313,11.122104,153
SHAPE02681,46.212578,11.122706,154
SHAPE02681,46.212498,11.122797,155
SHAPE02681,46.21241,11.122897,156
SHAPE02681,46.212284,11.123043,157
SHAPE02681,46.21216,11.123191,158
SHAPE02681,46.212093,11.123266,159
SHAPE02681,46.21181,11.123593,160
SHAPE02681,46.211327,11.124138,161
SHAPE02681,46.210674,11.124866,162
SHAPE02681,46.210262,11.125332,163
SHAPE02681,46.209087,11.12664,164
SHAPE02681,46.20901,11.126723,165
SHAPE02681,46.20871,11.127075,166
SHAPE02681,46.208385,11.127431,167
SHAPE02681,46.208214,11.127621,168
SHAPE02681,46.20798,11.127884,169
SHAPE02681,46.207943,11.127926,170
SHAPE02681,46.207863,11.128016,171
SHAPE02681,46.207752,11.128094,172
SHAPE02681,46.207535,11.128083,173
SHAPE02681,46.207436,11.128034,174
SHAPE02681,46.207317,11.127977,175
SHAPE02681,46.20724,11.128216,176
SHAPE02681,46.207287,11.128251,177
SHAPE02681,46.20745,11.128381,178
SHAPE02681,46.20749,11.128407,179
SHAPE02681,46.20749,11.128407,180
SHAPE02681,46.20756,11.128454,181
SHAPE02681,46.207638,11.128478,182
SHAPE02681,46.207672,11.128465,183
SHAPE02681,46.20769,11.128422,184
SHAPE02681,46.207737,11.128274,185
SHAPE02681,46.207745,11.128213,186
SHAPE02681,46.207752,11.128094,187
SHAPE02681,46.207535,11.128083,188
SHAPE02681,46.207436,11.128034,189
SHAPE02681,46.207317,11.127977,190
SHAPE02681,46.207233,11.127935,191
SHAPE02681,46.20719,11.127914,192
SHAPE02681,46.20707,11.127853,193
SHAPE02681,46.206783,11.127723,194
SHAPE02681,46.206623,11.127644,195
SHAPE02681,46.20616,11.127415,196
SHAPE02681,46.205635,11.127161,197
SHAPE02681,46.20519,11.127052,198
SHAPE02681,46.204945,11.126888,199
SHAPE02681,46.20073,11.12407,200
SHAPE02681,46.20049,11.123911,201
SHAPE02681,46.200165,11.1242,202
SHAPE02681,46.199974,11.124355,203
SHAPE02681,46.19975,11.124478,204
SHAPE02681,46.199177,11.124746,205
SHAPE02681,46.19877,11.12494,206
SHAPE02681,46.19863,11.124999,207
SHAPE02681,46.19854,11.125055,208
SHAPE02681,46.198387,11.125116,209
SHAPE02681,46.198315,11.12515,210
SHAPE02681,46.198273,11.12521,211
SHAPE02681,46.198246,11.12528,212
SHAPE02681,46.198147,11.125367,213
SHAPE02681,46.19797,11.125495,214
SHAPE02681,46.197876,11.12555,215
SHAPE02681,46.197803,11.125618,216
SHAPE02681,46.197727,11.125738,217
SHAPE02681,46.197475,11.126267,218
SHAPE02681,46.197395,11.126461,219
SHAPE02681,46.19724,11.126825,220
SHAPE02681,46.197227,11.126858,221
SHAPE02681,46.197086,11.127196,222
SHAPE02681,46.19707,11.127231,223
SHAPE02681,46.197052,11.127273,224
SHAPE02681,46.197006,11.127378,225
SHAPE02681,46.197006,11.127378,226
SHAPE02681,46.196976,11.127446,227
SHAPE02681,46.196953,11.127504,228
SHAPE02681,46.196453,11.128654,229
SHAPE02681,46.196236,11.12915,230
SHAPE02681,46.196053,11.129563,231
SHAPE02681,46.19602,11.129648,232
SHAPE02681,46.19579,11.130191,233
SHAPE02681,46.195625,11.130647,234
SHAPE02681,46.195396,11.131428,235
SHAPE02681,46.19532,11.131712,236
SHAPE02681,46.19531,11.13177,237
SHAPE02681,46.195038,11.132736,238
SHAPE02681,46.195007,11.132883,239
SHAPE02681,46.19454,11.132617,240
SHAPE02681,46.194065,11.132352,241
SHAPE02681,46.193775,11.132246,242
SHAPE02681,46.193596,11.132147,243
SHAPE02681,46.19355,11.132121,244
SHAPE02681,46.193493,11.132228,245
SHAPE02681,46.193462,11.132323,246
SHAPE02681,46.193455,11.132529,247
SHAPE02681,46.193466,11.132605,248
SHAPE02681,46.193436,11.132637,249
SHAPE02681,46.19342,11.132673,250
SHAPE02681,46.193417,11.132748,251
SHAPE02681,46.19343,11.132795,252
SHAPE02681,46.19346,11.132831,253
SHAPE02681,46.193493,11.132847,254
SHAPE02681,46.193527,11.132842,255
SHAPE02681,46.19356,11.132815,256
SHAPE02681,46.19358,11.132771,257
SHAPE02681,46.19359,11.132719,258
SHAPE02681,46.193584,11.132688,259
SHAPE02681,46.193573,11.132648,260
SHAPE02681,46.19355,11.132616,261
SHAPE02681,46.193565,11.132548,262
SHAPE02681,46.193577,11.132497,263
SHAPE02681,46.193577,11.132497,264
SHAPE02681,46.19359,11.132424,265
SHAPE02681,46.19362,11.132335,266
SHAPE02681,46.19361,11.132232,267
SHAPE02681,46.193596,11.132147,268
SHAPE02681,46.19355,11.132121,269
SHAPE02681,46.193493,11.132228,270
SHAPE02681,46.193462,11.132323,271
SHAPE02681,46.193455,11.132529,272
SHAPE02681,46.193466,11.132605,273
SHAPE02681,46.193436,11.132637,274
SHAPE02681,46.19342,11.132673,275
SHAPE02681,46.193417,11.132748,276
SHAPE02681,46.193382,11.132758,277
SHAPE02681,46.193314,11.132764,278
SHAPE02681,46.193203,11.132762,279
SHAPE02681,46.1928,11.132714,280
SHAPE02681,46.192707,11.132701,281
SHAPE02681,46.19248,11.132678,282
SHAPE02681,46.192364,11.132692,283
SHAPE02681,46.192135,11.132767,284
SHAPE02681,46.19202,11.132826,285
SHAPE02681,46.191795,11.132943,286
SHAPE02681,46.191505,11.133096,287
SHAPE02681,46.191185,11.133285,288
SHAPE02681,46.191063,11.13335,289
SHAPE02681,46.190746,11.133563,290
SHAPE02681,46.190372,11.133749,291
SHAPE02681,46.190254,11.133777,292
SHAPE02681,46.19002,11.133817,293
SHAPE02681,46.189743,11.133865,294
SHAPE02681,46.189606,11.133883,295
SHAPE02681,46.189266,11.133851,296
SHAPE02681,46.18906,11.133831,297
SHAPE02681,46.1888,11.133728,298
SHAPE02681,46.188633,11.133659,299
SHAPE02681,46.188347,11.133513,300
SHAPE02681,46.18821,11.133412,301
SHAPE02681,46.188087,11.133292,302
SHAPE02681,46.187954,11.133119,303
SHAPE02681,46.1877,11.132855,304
SHAPE02681,46.187584,11.132838,305
SHAPE02681,46.187492,11.132867,306
SHAPE02681,46.18713,11.133268,307
SHAPE02681,46.18702,11.133371,308
SHAPE02681,46.186993,11.133396,309
SHAPE02681,46.186913,11.133451,310
SHAPE02681,46.186813,11.133468,311
SHAPE02681,46.18671,11.133455,312
SHAPE02681,46.186466,11.133369,313
SHAPE02681,46.18633,11.133319,314
SHAPE02681,46.18533,11.133007,315
SHAPE02681,46.185112,11.132935,316
SHAPE02681,46.18499,11.132851,317
SHAPE02681,46.184895,11.132713,318
SHAPE02681,46.184776,11.13245,319
SHAPE02681,46.184708,11.132173,320
SHAPE02681,46.184654,11.131886,321
SHAPE02681,46.184574,11.131559,322
SHAPE02681,46.184456,11.131243,323
SHAPE02681,46.183933,11.130015,324
SHAPE02681,46.183784,11.129753,325
SHAPE02681,46.183266,11.128776,326
SHAPE02681,46.18321,11.128666,327
SHAPE02681,46.18314,11.128489,328
SHAPE02681,46.183067,11.128224,329
SHAPE02681,46.183025,11.128095,330
SHAPE02681,46.182865,11.127827,331
SHAPE02681,46.18268,11.12762,332
SHAPE02681,46.18218,11.127138,333
SHAPE02681,46.182034,11.126848,334
SHAPE02681,46.18205,11.126646,335
SHAPE02681,46.182114,11.12635,336
SHAPE02681,46.182236,11.125852,337
SHAPE02681,46.18226,11.125686,338
SHAPE02681,46.182224,11.125481,339
SHAPE02681,46.182148,11.125344,340
SHAPE02681,46.181488,11.12417,341
SHAPE02681,46.181255,11.123715,342
SHAPE02681,46.181164,11.123376,343
SHAPE02681,46.18109,11.12276,344
SHAPE02681,46.180958,11.122265,345
SHAPE02681,46.18088,11.122036,346
SHAPE02681,46.180866,11.121908,347
SHAPE02681,46.18035,11.121654,348
SHAPE02681,46.17999,11.121529,349
SHAPE02681,46.179607,11.121496,350
SHAPE02681,46.17921,11.12155,351
SHAPE02681,46.178795,11.121718,352
SHAPE02681,46.178215,11.122066,353
SHAPE02681,46.177635,11.122419,354
SHAPE02681,46.177452,11.122533,355
SHAPE02681,46.177258,11.122635,356
SHAPE02681,46.17707,11.122684,357
SHAPE02681,46.176884,11.122687,358
SHAPE02681,46.1767,11.122644,359
SHAPE02681,46.17614,11.122501,360
SHAPE02681,46.175415,11.122398,361
SHAPE02681,46.17532,11.122378,362
SHAPE02681,46.175274,11.122364,363
SHAPE02681,46.175232,11.122339,364
SHAPE02681,46.17514,11.122282,365
SHAPE02681,46.1751,11.122252,366
SHAPE02681,46.175045,11.12222,367
SHAPE02681,46.174946,11.122082,368
SHAPE02681,46.17494,11.122055,369
SHAPE02681,46.174927,11.122031,370
SHAPE02681,46.17491,11.122013,371
SHAPE02681,46.174892,11.122003,372
SHAPE02681,46.174873,11.121999,373
SHAPE02681,46.174747,11.121862,374
SHAPE02681,46.1747,11.121758,375
SHAPE02681,46.17455,11.121433,376
SHAPE02681,46.174324,11.121012,377
SHAPE02681,46.174103,11.120765,378
SHAPE02681,46.173862,11.12063,379
SHAPE02681,46.17316,11.120359,380
SHAPE02681,46.172756,11.120057,381
SHAPE02681,46.171745,11.119262,382
SHAPE02681,46.170593,11.1182,383
SHAPE02681,46.170055,11.117703,384
SHAPE02681,46.16979,11.117432,385
SHAPE02681,46.169712,11.117352,386
SHAPE02681,46.169113,11.116735,387
SHAPE02681,46.16898,11.11657,388
SHAPE02681,46.168274,11.115726,389
SHAPE02681,46.168053,11.115387,390
SHAPE02681,46.16781,11.115011,391
SHAPE02681,46.167477,11.114499,392
SHAPE02681,46.167072,11.113875,393
SHAPE02681,46.166958,11.113694,394
SHAPE02681,46.166817,11.113463,395
SHAPE02681,46.166733,11.113315,396
SHAPE02681,46.166622,11.113184,397
SHAPE02681,46.166485,11.11307,398
SHAPE02681,46.166485,11.11307,399
SHAPE02681,46.166378,11.11298,400
SHAPE02681,46.166206,11.112845,401
SHAPE02681,46.164825,11.112078,402
SHAPE02681,46.164555,11.111929,403
SHAPE02681,46.164215,11.111723,404
SHAPE02681,46.163876,11.111474,405
SHAPE02681,46.16329,11.110883,406
SHAPE02681,46.162697,11.110243,407
SHAPE02681,46.162426,11.109957,408
SHAPE02681,46.16199,11.109498,409
SHAPE02681,46.159386,11.106992,410
SHAPE02681,46.155933,11.103805,411
SHAPE02681,46.15521,11.103121,412
SHAPE02681,46.154915,11.102847,413
SHAPE02681,46.154594,11.102597,414
SHAPE02681,46.15421,11.102348,415
SHAPE02681,46.152725,11.101576,416
SHAPE02681,46.15224,11.101323,417
SHAPE02681,46.15183,11.101151,418
SHAPE02681,46.15151,11.101053,419
SHAPE02681,46.15111,11.100895,420
SHAPE02681,46.151035,11.100883,421
SHAPE02681,46.151035,11.100883,422
SHAPE02681,46.15077,11.100842,423
SHAPE02681,46.150776,11.100783,424
SHAPE02681,46.15077,11.100724,425
SHAPE02681,46.15075,11.10067,426
SHAPE02681,46.150723,11.100624,427
SHAPE02681,46.15069,11.100593,428
SHAPE02681,46.150646,11.100576,429
SHAPE02681,46.150604,11.100578,430
SHAPE02681,46.150562,11.100598,431
SHAPE02681,46.150528,11.100635,432
SHAPE02681,46.150505,11.100683,433
SHAPE02681,46.15031,11.100493,434
SHAPE02681,46.150078,11.10035,435
SHAPE02681,46.15004,11.100327,436
SHAPE02681,46.14971,11.100216,437
SHAPE02681,46.148376,11.099767,438
SHAPE02681,46.147697,11.099626,439
SHAPE02681,46.14751,11.099608,440
SHAPE02681,46.147484,11.099606,441
SHAPE02681,46.14715,11.099574,442
SHAPE02681,46.14659,11.099601,443
SHAPE02681,46.145557,11.099642,444
SHAPE02681,46.145058,11.09969,445
SHAPE02681,46.144817,11.099658,446
SHAPE02681,46.144684,11.099569,447
SHAPE02681,46.14459,11.099435,448
SHAPE02681,46.14456,11.099348,449
SHAPE02681,46.144516,11.099269,450
SHAPE02681,46.14446,11.099211,451
SHAPE02681,46.144386,11.099181,452
SHAPE02681,46.144325,11.099181,453
SHAPE02681,46.144238,11.099223,454
SHAPE02681,46.14415,11.099349,455
SHAPE02681,46.144123,11.099457,456
SHAPE02681,46.14412,11.099547,457
SHAPE02681,46.144135,11.09965,458
SHAPE02681,46.144115,11.099855,459
SHAPE02681,46.14407,11.100071,460
SHAPE02681,46.143925,11.100261,461
SHAPE02681,46.143875,11.100329,462
SHAPE02681,46.14369,11.10059,463
SHAPE02681,46.143513,11.100915,464
SHAPE02681,46.143394,11.101161,465
SHAPE02681,46.143284,11.101423,466
SHAPE02681,46.14281,11.102581,467
SHAPE02681,46.14261,11.103076,468
SHAPE02681,46.14239,11.103585,469
SHAPE02681,46.142258,11.10397,470
SHAPE02681,46.142185,11.10411,471
SHAPE02681,46.142136,11.104189,472
SHAPE02681,46.142082,11.104284,473
SHAPE02681,46.14206,11.104304,474
SHAPE02681,46.142036,11.104328,475
SHAPE02681,46.142006,11.104366,476
SHAPE02681,46.141968,11.104403,477
SHAPE02681,46.14195,11.104422,478
SHAPE02681,46.14192,11.10444,479
SHAPE02681,46.14189,11.104452,480
SHAPE02681,46.141853,11.104466,481
SHAPE02681,46.14182,11.104478,482
SHAPE02681,46.14179,11.104499,483
SHAPE02681,46.141766,11.104531,484
SHAPE02681,46.141754,11.104567,485
SHAPE02681,46.141754,11.104598,486
SHAPE02681,46.141758,11.104658,487
SHAPE02681,46.14177,11.104697,488
SHAPE02681,46.141785,11.104731,489
SHAPE02681,46.141804,11.10476,490
SHAPE02681,46.14181,11.104856,491
SHAPE02681,46.14181,11.104939,492
SHAPE02681,46.1418,11.10507,493
SHAPE02681,46.141575,11.105628,494
SHAPE02681,46.14136,11.106147,495
SHAPE02681,46.14125,11.106438,496
SHAPE02681,46.141064,11.106894,497
SHAPE02681,46.141026,11.106977,498
SHAPE02681,46.14098,11.106769,499
SHAPE02681,46.140907,11.106178,500
SHAPE02681,46.140903,11.1061,501
SHAPE02681,46.140903,11.1061,502
SHAPE02681,46.140907,11.106178,503
SHAPE02681,46.14098,11.106769,504
SHAPE02681,46.141026,11.106977,505
SHAPE02681,46.140987,11.107063,506
SHAPE02681,46.140953,11.10714,507
SHAPE02681,46.140884,11.107278,508
SHAPE02681,46.140812,11.107411,509
SHAPE02681,46.1407,11.107591,510
SHAPE02681,46.140575,11.107749,511
SHAPE02681,46.140312,11.108015,512
SHAPE02681,46.139973,11.108248,513
SHAPE02681,46.13982,11.108335,514
SHAPE02681,46.1396,11.108462,515
SHAPE02681,46.139248,11.108622,516
SHAPE02681,46.138905,11.108781,517
SHAPE02681,46.138786,11.108837,518
SHAPE02681,46.138702,11.108876,519
SHAPE02681,46.138348,11.109036,520
SHAPE02681,46.1383,11.109058,521
SHAPE02681,46.138256,11.109079,522
SHAPE02681,46.138123,11.109044,523
SHAPE02681,46.138042,11.108987,524
SHAPE02681,46.138016,11.108955,525
SHAPE02681,46.137985,11.108937,526
SHAPE02681,46.13795,11.108934,527
SHAPE02681,46.137917,11.108948,528
SHAPE02681,46.13789,11.108975,529
SHAPE02681,46.13787,11.109015,530
SHAPE02681,46.137863,11.109057,531
SHAPE02681,46.13786,11.109101,532
SHAPE02681,46.13787,11.109141,533
SHAPE02681,46.13781,11.10923,534
SHAPE02681,46.137737,11.109324,535
SHAPE02681,46.137634,11.109385,536
SHAPE02681,46.13693,11.109735,537
SHAPE02681,46.13599,11.110202,538
SHAPE02681,46.135914,11.110237,539
SHAPE02681,46.135853,11.110266,540
SHAPE02681,46.134876,11.11075,541
SHAPE02681,46.134823,11.110775,542
SHAPE02681,46.134792,11.110787,543
SHAPE02681,46.13434,11.110912,544
SHAPE02681,46.134247,11.110938,545
SHAPE02681,46.13416,11.110944,546
SHAPE02681,46.134,11.110954,547
SHAPE02681,46.133717,11.110973,548
SHAPE02681,46.13305,11.110945,549
SHAPE02681,46.132824,11.110935,550
SHAPE02681,46.132248,11.110717,551
SHAPE02681,46.131355,11.110378,552
SHAPE02681,46.130882,11.110199,553
SHAPE02681,46.128967,11.109471,554
SHAPE02681,46.126717,11.108059,555
SHAPE02681,46.126045,11.107722,556
SHAPE02681,46.125954,11.107683,557
SHAPE02681,46.125954,11.107683,558
SHAPE02681,46.125763,11.107602,559
SHAPE02681,46.12566,11.107566,560
SHAPE02681,46.12267,11.106641,561
SHAPE02681,46.1211,11.106124,562
SHAPE02681,46.120354,11.105941,563
SHAPE02681,46.120354,11.105941,564
SHAPE02681,46.120304,11.105928,565
SHAPE02681,46.119946,11.105902,566
SHAPE02681,46.119568,11.105924,567
SHAPE02681,46.11913,11.105963,568
SHAPE02681,46.1187,11.10601,569
SHAPE02681,46.11857,11.106024,570
SHAPE02681,46.118458,11.10604,571
SHAPE02681,46.118202,11.106066,572
SHAPE02681,46.116627,11.106248,573
SHAPE02681,46.116524,11.106257,574
SHAPE02681,46.116447,11.106265,575
SHAPE02681,46.116314,11.106278,576
SHAPE02681,46.116264,11.106282,577
SHAPE02681,46.115597,11.106347,578
SHAPE02681,46.114822,11.106446,579
SHAPE02681,46.11454,11.10654,580
SHAPE02681,46.114468,11.106534,581
SHAPE02681,46.11438,11.10651,582
SHAPE02681,46.114326,11.106434,583
SHAPE02681,46.11425,11.106366,584
SHAPE02681,46.11419,11.106342,585
SHAPE02681,46.114124,11.106334,586
SHAPE02681,46.11404,11.106338,587
SHAPE02681,46.11396,11.106353,588
SHAPE02681,46.11389,11.106372,589
SHAPE02681,46.113827,11.106409,590
SHAPE02681,46.113773,11.106477,591
SHAPE02681,46.113724,11.106563,592
SHAPE02681,46.1137,11.106633,593
SHAPE02681,46.11369,11.106708,594
SHAPE02681,46.113644,11.106773,595
SHAPE02681,46.113583,11.106839,596
SHAPE02681,46.113117,11.107004,597
SHAPE02681,46.112526,11.107201,598
SHAPE02681,46.112125,11.10734,599
SHAPE02681,46.111725,11.10748,600
SHAPE02681,46.110424,11.107915,601
SHAPE02681,46.108387,11.108619,602
SHAPE02681,46.108387,11.108619,603
SHAPE02681,46.105457,11.109632,604
SHAPE02681,46.105343,11.109639,605
SHAPE02681,46.10527,11.10961,606
SHAPE02681,46.105213,11.109562,607
SHAPE02681,46.105186,11.109464,608
SHAPE02681,46.105194,11.109248,609
SHAPE02681,46.105083,11.109473,610
SHAPE02681,46.104984,11.109636,611
SHAPE02681,46.104813,11.109787,612
SHAPE02681,46.104618,11.10992,613
SHAPE02681,46.104427,11.109978,614
SHAPE02681,46.104156,11.110071,615
SHAPE02681,46.10321,11.110394,616
SHAPE02681,46.10315,11.110417,617
SHAPE02681,46.103065,11.110449,618
SHAPE02681,46.10268,11.110578,619
SHAPE02681,46.102295,11.110707,620
SHAPE02681,46.101624,11.110929,621
SHAPE02681,46.10103,11.111122,622
SHAPE02681,46.100807,11.111197,623
SHAPE02681,46.100723,11.111226,624
SHAPE02681,46.100086,11.111444,625
SHAPE02681,46.099426,11.11167,626
SHAPE02681,46.099365,11.111691,627
SHAPE02681,46.098648,11.111935,628
SHAPE02681,46.098576,11.111955,629
SHAPE02681,46.098347,11.112037,630
SHAPE02681,46.098152,11.112102,631
SHAPE02681,46.09769,11.112184,632
SHAPE02681,46.09755,11.112174,633
SHAPE02681,46.097385,11.112114,634
SHAPE02681,46.097244,11.112003,635
SHAPE02681,46.097122,11.111895,636
SHAPE02681,46.09694,11.111722,637
SHAPE02681,46.096745,11.111482,638
SHAPE02681,46.0965,11.111318,639
SHAPE02681,46.09625,11.111251,640
SHAPE02681,46.09599,11.111256,641
SHAPE02681,46.095795,11.111313,642
SHAPE02681,46.095715,11.111514,643
SHAPE02681,46.09562,11.111588,644
SHAPE02681,46.095493,11.111775,645
SHAPE02681,46.095432,11.111888,646
SHAPE02681,46.095325,11.112167,647
SHAPE02681,46.095222,11.112622,648
SHAPE02681,46.095123,11.112966,649
SHAPE02681,46.094917,11.113306,650
SHAPE02681,46.0947,11.113475,651
SHAPE02681,46.094402,11.113715,652
SHAPE02681,46.094387,11.113724,653
SHAPE02681,46.09374,11.114085,654
SHAPE02681,46.09306,11.114463,655
SHAPE02681,46.09301,11.114488,656
SHAPE02681,46.09295,11.114509,657
SHAPE02681,46.092922,11.114492,658
SHAPE02681,46.092896,11.114484,659
SHAPE02681,46.092846,11.11447,660
SHAPE02681,46.092773,11.114492,661
SHAPE02681,46.09272,11.114517,662
SHAPE02681,46.092674,11.114537,663
SHAPE02681,46.092648,11.114549,664
SHAPE02681,46.092587,11.114592,665
SHAPE02681,46.092514,11.114664,666
SHAPE02681,46.092464,11.114757,667
SHAPE02681,46.092438,11.114828,668
SHAPE02681,46.092365,11.114885,669
SHAPE02681,46.09223,11.114962,670
SHAPE02681,46.091927,11.115133,671
SHAPE02681,46.091877,11.115163,672
SHAPE02681,46.091816,11.115198,673
SHAPE02681,46.09145,11.11541,674
SHAPE02681,46.09145,11.11541,675
SHAPE02681,46.091236,11.115533,676
SHAPE02681,46.091057,11.115637,677
SHAPE02681,46.090607,11.115906,678
SHAPE02681,46.089905,11.116313,679
SHAPE02681,46.089825,11.11636,680
SHAPE02681,46.088703,11.11701,681
SHAPE02681,46.0883,11.117244,682
SHAPE02681,46.08821,11.117289,683
SHAPE02681,46.08802,11.117397,684
SHAPE02681,46.087135,11.117899,685
SHAPE02681,46.086246,11.118404,686
SHAPE02681,46.086014,11.118535,687
SHAPE02681,46.085903,11.118563,688
SHAPE02681,46.085823,11.118551,689
SHAPE02681,46.08569,11.118513,690
SHAPE02681,46.085617,11.118469,691
SHAPE02681,46.08556,11.118459,692
SHAPE02681,46.0855,11.118467,693
SHAPE02681,46.085445,11.118496,694
SHAPE02681,46.085396,11.118544,695
SHAPE02681,46.085354,11.118606,696
SHAPE02681,46.08533,11.118658,697
SHAPE02681,46.085316,11.118715,698
SHAPE02681,46.085278,11.118832,699
SHAPE02681,46.085224,11.118931,700
SHAPE02681,46.085155,11.119031,701
SHAPE02681,46.085056,11.119098,702
SHAPE02681,46.08502,11.119121,703
SHAPE02681,46.084946,11.119163,704
SHAPE02681,46.084507,11.119416,705
SHAPE02681,46.084343,11.119511,706
SHAPE02681,46.084324,11.119521,707
SHAPE02681,46.084084,11.11966,708
SHAPE02681,46.08401,11.119703,709
SHAPE02681,46.08393,11.119751,710
SHAPE02681,46.083603,11.120057,711
SHAPE02681,46.083454,11.120136,712
SHAPE02681,46.08342,11.120158,713
SHAPE02681,46.083153,11.120309,714
SHAPE02681,46.083107,11.120335,715
SHAPE02681,46.08302,11.120384,716
SHAPE02681,46.082905,11.120446,717
SHAPE02681,46.082844,11.120481,718
SHAPE02681,46.082493,11.120674,719
SHAPE02681,46.082428,11.120715,720
SHAPE02681,46.08162,11.12117,721
SHAPE02681,46.081554,11.121204,722
SHAPE02681,46.08106,11.121489,723
SHAPE02681,46.080845,11.12161,724
SHAPE02681,46.080444,11.121839,725
SHAPE02681,46.080265,11.121942,726
SHAPE02681,46.08016,11.122001,727
SHAPE02681,46.080116,11.122025,728
SHAPE02681,46.079838,11.122181,729
SHAPE02681,46.079746,11.122234,730
SHAPE02681,46.079403,11.122412,731
SHAPE02681,46.079197,11.122529,732
SHAPE02681,46.07917,11.122545,733
SHAPE02681,46.07877,11.122774,734
SHAPE02681,46.078613,11.122864,735
SHAPE02681,46.078533,11.122909,736
SHAPE02681,46.078423,11.122972,737
SHAPE02681,46.078102,11.12315,738
SHAPE02681,46.07764,11.123407,739
SHAPE02681,46.077263,11.123611,740
SHAPE02681,46.077217,11.123587,741
SHAPE02681,46.077114,11.123534,742
SHAPE02681,46.07708,11.123509,743
SHAPE02681,46.07683,11.123345,744
SHAPE02681,46.0765,11.123117,745
SHAPE02681,46.076447,11.123086,746
SHAPE02681,46.076145,11.122907,747
SHAPE02681,46.076023,11.122827,748
SHAPE02681,46.075813,11.122672,749
SHAPE02681,46.07578,11.122644,750
SHAPE02681,46.075745,11.12262,751
SHAPE02681,46.075577,11.122502,752
SHAPE02681,46.075554,11.122487,753
SHAPE02681,46.075127,11.122206,754
SHAPE02681,46.075092,11.122183,755
SHAPE02681,46.075066,11.122166,756
SHAPE02681,46.0748,11.121985,757
SHAPE02681,46.074673,11.121905,758
SHAPE02681,46.074604,11.121856,759
SHAPE02681,46.07395,11.12143,760
SHAPE02681,46.073627,11.121198,761
SHAPE02681,46.073563,11.121148,762
SHAPE02681,46.073547,11.121132,763
SHAPE02681,46.073524,11.121099,764
SHAPE02681,46.073513,11.121058,765
SHAPE02681,46.0735,11.12097,766
SHAPE02681,46.073498,11.120897,767
SHAPE02681,46.073494,11.120835,768
SHAPE02681,46.073475,11.12076,769
SHAPE02681,46.073444,11.120714,770
SHAPE02681,46.073395,11.120672,771
SHAPE02681,46.072792,11.120269,772
SHAPE02681,46.07276,11.120244,773
SHAPE02681,46.07269,11.120191,774
SHAPE02681,46.072582,11.120125,775
SHAPE02684,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE02684,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE02684,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE02684,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE02684,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE02684,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE02684,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE02684,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE02684,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE02684,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE02684,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE02684,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE02684,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE02684,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE02684,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE02684,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE02684,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE02684,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE02684,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE02684,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE02684,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE02684,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE02684,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE02684,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE02684,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE02684,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE02684,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE02684,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE02684,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE02684,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE02684,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE02684,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE02684,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE02684,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE02684,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE02684,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE02684,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE02684,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE02684,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE02684,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE02684,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE02684,46.05557,11.469086,42
SHAPE02684,46.05547,11.469713,43
SHAPE02684,46.055454,11.469813,44
SHAPE02684,46.055454,11.469813,45
SHAPE02684,46.055435,11.469929,46
SHAPE02684,46.055386,11.470226,47
SHAPE02684,46.055363,11.470331,48
SHAPE02684,46.055336,11.470428,49
SHAPE02684,46.055313,11.470487,50
SHAPE02684,46.055298,11.470515,51
SHAPE02684,46.055283,11.470538,52
SHAPE02684,46.05526,11.470566,53
SHAPE02684,46.05525,11.470559,54
SHAPE02684,46.055233,11.470556,55
SHAPE02684,46.05522,11.470556,56
SHAPE02684,46.055195,11.470565,57
SHAPE02684,46.05517,11.470584,58
SHAPE02684,46.055153,11.470613,59
SHAPE02684,46.05514,11.470649,60
SHAPE02684,46.055138,11.470682,61
SHAPE02684,46.055138,11.470716,62
SHAPE02684,46.05515,11.470748,63
SHAPE02684,46.05516,11.470776,64
SHAPE02684,46.05518,11.470797,65
SHAPE02684,46.055187,11.470909,66
SHAPE02684,46.055187,11.471015,67
SHAPE02684,46.055183,11.471091,68
SHAPE02684,46.055172,11.471234,69
SHAPE02684,46.05512,11.471551,70
SHAPE02684,46.054867,11.473171,71
SHAPE02684,46.054787,11.473675,72
SHAPE02684,46.054775,11.473749,73
SHAPE02684,46.054752,11.473875,74
SHAPE02684,46.054726,11.474104,75
SHAPE02684,46.054703,11.474125,76
SHAPE02684,46.05468,11.474144,77
SHAPE02684,46.054646,11.474203,78
SHAPE02684,46.054634,11.474238,79
SHAPE02684,46.054626,11.474286,80
SHAPE02684,46.054634,11.474373,81
SHAPE02684,46.05466,11.47445,82
SHAPE02684,46.05465,11.474607,83
SHAPE02684,46.054634,11.474807,84
SHAPE02684,46.054623,11.4749,85
SHAPE02684,46.054485,11.475545,86
SHAPE02684,46.054436,11.475991,87
SHAPE02684,46.054188,11.477757,88
SHAPE02684,46.05398,11.479205,89
SHAPE02684,46.053932,11.47958,90
SHAPE02684,46.05386,11.48009,91
SHAPE02684,46.053715,11.481129,92
SHAPE02684,46.053715,11.481129,93
SHAPE02684,46.053684,11.481357,94
SHAPE02684,46.05346,11.482938,95
SHAPE02684,46.053165,11.484972,96
SHAPE02684,46.0529,11.48686,97
SHAPE02684,46.052647,11.488672,98
SHAPE02684,46.052513,11.48972,99
SHAPE02684,46.052505,11.489779,100
SHAPE02684,46.052483,11.489922,101
SHAPE02684,46.052357,11.490758,102
SHAPE02684,46.052254,11.491399,103
SHAPE02684,46.05221,11.491707,104
SHAPE02684,46.052155,11.49209,105
SHAPE02684,46.052147,11.492165,106
SHAPE02684,46.0521,11.492509,107
SHAPE02684,46.052094,11.492586,108
SHAPE02684,46.05207,11.492773,109
SHAPE02684,46.052044,11.493084,110
SHAPE02684,46.052032,11.493173,111
SHAPE02684,46.052,11.493547,112
SHAPE02684,46.05198,11.493762,113
SHAPE02684,46.05197,11.493827,114
SHAPE02684,46.05194,11.494019,115
SHAPE02684,46.051907,11.494124,116
SHAPE02684,46.0519,11.494129,117
SHAPE02684,46.051872,11.494158,118
SHAPE02684,46.051853,11.494201,119
SHAPE02684,46.05185,11.494249,120
SHAPE02684,46.051857,11.494284,121
SHAPE02684,46.05188,11.494327,122
SHAPE02684,46.051914,11.494349,123
SHAPE02684,46.051952,11.494348,124
SHAPE02684,46.051975,11.494333,125
SHAPE02684,46.052013,11.494343,126
SHAPE02684,46.05206,11.494352,127
SHAPE02684,46.05211,11.494371,128
SHAPE02684,46.05214,11.494382,129
SHAPE02684,46.052326,11.49446,130
SHAPE02684,46.052372,11.494477,131
SHAPE02684,46.052402,11.494489,132
SHAPE02684,46.05242,11.494492,133
SHAPE02684,46.052444,11.49449,134
SHAPE02684,46.052464,11.494477,135
SHAPE02684,46.05248,11.494455,136
SHAPE02684,46.052486,11.494429,137
SHAPE02684,46.052486,11.49439,138
SHAPE02684,46.05249,11.494312,139
SHAPE02684,46.052486,11.494294,140
SHAPE02684,46.05248,11.494278,141
SHAPE02684,46.052467,11.494267,142
SHAPE02684,46.052456,11.494261,143
SHAPE02684,46.052376,11.494245,144
SHAPE02684,46.05236,11.494244,145
SHAPE02684,46.052208,11.494222,146
SHAPE02684,46.052208,11.494222,147
SHAPE02684,46.052197,11.49422,148
SHAPE02684,46.05216,11.494213,149
SHAPE02684,46.052086,11.494197,150
SHAPE02684,46.05203,11.494183,151
SHAPE02684,46.052002,11.494175,152
SHAPE02684,46.05198,11.494143,153
SHAPE02684,46.051945,11.494121,154
SHAPE02684,46.051907,11.494124,155
SHAPE02684,46.0519,11.494129,156
SHAPE02684,46.051872,11.494158,157
SHAPE02684,46.051853,11.494201,158
SHAPE02684,46.05185,11.494249,159
SHAPE02684,46.051857,11.494284,160
SHAPE02684,46.05188,11.494327,161
SHAPE02684,46.051914,11.494349,162
SHAPE02684,46.051952,11.494348,163
SHAPE02684,46.051975,11.494333,164
SHAPE02684,46.052013,11.494343,165
SHAPE02684,46.05206,11.494352,166
SHAPE02684,46.05211,11.494371,167
SHAPE02684,46.05214,11.494382,168
SHAPE02684,46.052326,11.49446,169
SHAPE02684,46.052372,11.494477,170
SHAPE02684,46.052402,11.494489,171
SHAPE02684,46.05242,11.494492,172
SHAPE02684,46.052444,11.49449,173
SHAPE02684,46.052464,11.494477,174
SHAPE02684,46.05248,11.494455,175
SHAPE02684,46.052486,11.494429,176
SHAPE02684,46.052486,11.49439,177
SHAPE02684,46.05249,11.494312,178
SHAPE02684,46.052505,11.494111,179
SHAPE02684,46.05251,11.494086,180
SHAPE02684,46.052525,11.494056,181
SHAPE02684,46.052547,11.494033,182
SHAPE02684,46.052574,11.494022,183
SHAPE02684,46.052998,11.493962,184
SHAPE02684,46.05306,11.493953,185
SHAPE02684,46.05332,11.493916,186
SHAPE02684,46.05417,11.493794,187
SHAPE02684,46.054325,11.493766,188
SHAPE02684,46.054455,11.493743,189
SHAPE02684,46.054543,11.493723,190
SHAPE02684,46.054607,11.493697,191
SHAPE02684,46.05464,11.493682,192
SHAPE02684,46.054848,11.493599,193
SHAPE02684,46.055023,11.493526,194
SHAPE02684,46.055313,11.493402,195
SHAPE02684,46.055714,11.493232,196
SHAPE02684,46.056103,11.493062,197
SHAPE02684,46.056282,11.49297,198
SHAPE02684,46.056442,11.492863,199
SHAPE02684,46.05659,11.492714,200
SHAPE02684,46.057144,11.492158,201
SHAPE02684,46.05803,11.491272,202
SHAPE02684,46.058247,11.491056,203
SHAPE02684,46.058483,11.490826,204
SHAPE02684,46.05863,11.490701,205
SHAPE02684,46.058834,11.490605,206
SHAPE02684,46.059032,11.490566,207
SHAPE02684,46.059643,11.490436,208
SHAPE02684,46.06006,11.490376,209
SHAPE02684,46.060215,11.490354,210
SHAPE02684,46.060215,11.490354,211
SHAPE02684,46.06027,11.490424,212
SHAPE02684,46.061108,11.491549,213
SHAPE02684,46.06126,11.49172,214
SHAPE02684,46.061455,11.491866,215
SHAPE02684,46.06224,11.492308,216
SHAPE02684,46.062412,11.492384,217
SHAPE02684,46.06252,11.492408,218
SHAPE02684,46.062664,11.49243,219
SHAPE02684,46.062973,11.492417,220
SHAPE02684,46.063488,11.492384,221
SHAPE02684,46.063652,11.492394,222
SHAPE02684,46.063797,11.49243,223
SHAPE02684,46.06399,11.492506,224
SHAPE02684,46.064194,11.492593,225
SHAPE02684,46.064724,11.492813,226
SHAPE02684,46.064884,11.492876,227
SHAPE02684,46.06519,11.492945,228
SHAPE02684,46.065628,11.493038,229
SHAPE02684,46.06651,11.493315,230
SHAPE02684,46.06671,11.493378,231
SHAPE02684,46.0671,11.493495,232
SHAPE02684,46.067158,11.493509,233
SHAPE02684,46.067184,11.493516,234
SHAPE02684,46.067265,11.493532,235
SHAPE02684,46.06737,11.493546,236
SHAPE02684,46.067467,11.493559,237
SHAPE02684,46.067505,11.493565,238
SHAPE02684,46.067577,11.493577,239
SHAPE02684,46.067657,11.493586,240
SHAPE02684,46.067886,11.493613,241
SHAPE02684,46.06799,11.493627,242
SHAPE02684,46.06822,11.493652,243
SHAPE02684,46.068394,11.493671,244
SHAPE02684,46.068726,11.493696,245
SHAPE02684,46.068787,11.493694,246
SHAPE02684,46.068867,11.493692,247
SHAPE02684,46.068966,11.493679,248
SHAPE02684,46.06918,11.493656,249
SHAPE02684,46.06924,11.493658,250
SHAPE02684,46.06928,11.493662,251
SHAPE02684,46.06939,11.49368,252
SHAPE02684,46.069572,11.493711,253
SHAPE02684,46.069668,11.493729,254
SHAPE02684,46.069817,11.493754,255
SHAPE02684,46.069817,11.493754,256
SHAPE02684,46.069958,11.493778,257
SHAPE02684,46.07009,11.493796,258
SHAPE02684,46.07014,11.493812,259
SHAPE02684,46.07018,11.493837,260
SHAPE02684,46.070194,11.49385,261
SHAPE02684,46.07022,11.493876,262
SHAPE02684,46.070274,11.493954,263
SHAPE02684,46.070297,11.494018,264
SHAPE02684,46.070305,11.494081,265
SHAPE02684,46.070305,11.494153,266
SHAPE02684,46.0703,11.494188,267
SHAPE02684,46.070293,11.494247,268
SHAPE02684,46.07029,11.494334,269
SHAPE02684,46.070297,11.494433,270
SHAPE02684,46.070312,11.494489,271
SHAPE02684,46.07033,11.49454,272
SHAPE02684,46.070374,11.494628,273
SHAPE02684,46.07055,11.494919,274
SHAPE02684,46.070614,11.495007,275
SHAPE02684,46.070744,11.495179,276
SHAPE02684,46.071003,11.495502,277
SHAPE02684,46.07111,11.495627,278
SHAPE02684,46.07112,11.495644,279
SHAPE02684,46.071186,11.495722,280
SHAPE02684,46.071213,11.495766,281
SHAPE02684,46.071228,11.495805,282
SHAPE02684,46.071236,11.495852,283
SHAPE02684,46.071236,11.495905,284
SHAPE02684,46.071224,11.496026,285
SHAPE02684,46.071198,11.496265,286
SHAPE02684,46.071194,11.496327,287
SHAPE02684,46.07119,11.496411,288
SHAPE02684,46.071156,11.497061,289
SHAPE02684,46.07115,11.497096,290
SHAPE02684,46.071148,11.497118,291
SHAPE02684,46.071136,11.497138,292
SHAPE02684,46.071125,11.497155,293
SHAPE02684,46.07111,11.497169,294
SHAPE02684,46.071083,11.497181,295
SHAPE02684,46.071045,11.497195,296
SHAPE02684,46.07098,11.497214,297
SHAPE02684,46.0709,11.497227,298
SHAPE02684,46.070843,11.497232,299
SHAPE02684,46.0708,11.497237,300
SHAPE02684,46.070545,11.49733,301
SHAPE02684,46.070137,11.497503,302
SHAPE02684,46.069977,11.497582,303
SHAPE02684,46.06936,11.497883,304
SHAPE02684,46.06913,11.498023,305
SHAPE02684,46.06913,11.498023,306
SHAPE02684,46.069115,11.498032,307
SHAPE02684,46.06898,11.498145,308
SHAPE02684,46.068813,11.498302,309
SHAPE02684,46.068645,11.498456,310
SHAPE02684,46.068596,11.498504,311
SHAPE02684,46.068535,11.498542,312
SHAPE02684,46.068462,11.498578,313
SHAPE02684,46.06839,11.49859,314
SHAPE02684,46.068287,11.498603,315
SHAPE02684,46.068172,11.498577,316
SHAPE02684,46.068077,11.498541,317
SHAPE02684,46.06797,11.498494,318
SHAPE02684,46.06775,11.498389,319
SHAPE02684,46.06757,11.498302,320
SHAPE02684,46.06742,11.498258,321
SHAPE02684,46.06726,11.49823,322
SHAPE02684,46.06707,11.498227,323
SHAPE02684,46.066868,11.498263,324
SHAPE02684,46.066677,11.498313,325
SHAPE02684,46.06655,11.498373,326
SHAPE02684,46.06641,11.498449,327
SHAPE02684,46.066326,11.498512,328
SHAPE02684,46.066246,11.498575,329
SHAPE02684,46.06614,11.498672,330
SHAPE02684,46.066017,11.498807,331
SHAPE02684,46.06583,11.499022,332
SHAPE02684,46.06562,11.499261,333
SHAPE02684,46.065426,11.499485,334
SHAPE02684,46.065243,11.499663,335
SHAPE02684,46.064995,11.499879,336
SHAPE02684,46.06478,11.500033,337
SHAPE02684,46.0647,11.500084,338
SHAPE02684,46.064495,11.500216,339
SHAPE02684,46.064217,11.500359,340
SHAPE02684,46.064022,11.500474,341
SHAPE02684,46.063843,11.500615,342
SHAPE02684,46.06371,11.500743,343
SHAPE02684,46.063385,11.501072,344
SHAPE02684,46.063347,11.501133,345
SHAPE02684,46.062977,11.501492,346
SHAPE02684,46.062866,11.501554,347
SHAPE02684,46.062786,11.50156,348
SHAPE02684,46.062645,11.50156,349
SHAPE02684,46.06254,11.501487,350
SHAPE02684,46.062675,11.501765,351
SHAPE02684,46.062786,11.502034,352
SHAPE02684,46.06287,11.502287,353
SHAPE02684,46.06295,11.502512,354
SHAPE02684,46.06301,11.502689,355
SHAPE02684,46.0631,11.502912,356
SHAPE02684,46.063156,11.503058,357
SHAPE02684,46.063274,11.503326,358
SHAPE02684,46.063313,11.503415,359
SHAPE02684,46.06339,11.503554,360
SHAPE02684,46.06339,11.503554,361
SHAPE02684,46.063396,11.503572,362
SHAPE02684,46.06347,11.503701,363
SHAPE02684,46.063572,11.503889,364
SHAPE02684,46.06363,11.503991,365
SHAPE02684,46.063686,11.504096,366
SHAPE02684,46.06376,11.504264,367
SHAPE02684,46.06382,11.504432,368
SHAPE02684,46.063866,11.504589,369
SHAPE02684,46.06391,11.504799,370
SHAPE02684,46.063957,11.505025,371
SHAPE02684,46.064068,11.505628,372
SHAPE02684,46.0641,11.505799,373
SHAPE02684,46.064133,11.505965,374
SHAPE02684,46.064175,11.506124,375
SHAPE02684,46.064186,11.506168,376
SHAPE02684,46.064236,11.506314,377
SHAPE02684,46.064266,11.506391,378
SHAPE02684,46.064274,11.506412,379
SHAPE02684,46.064304,11.506472,380
SHAPE02684,46.06432,11.506501,381
SHAPE02684,46.06435,11.506552,382
SHAPE02684,46.06442,11.506652,383
SHAPE02684,46.06456,11.506842,384
SHAPE02684,46.06458,11.506877,385
SHAPE02684,46.064613,11.506833,386
SHAPE02684,46.06478,11.506573,387
SHAPE02684,46.064846,11.50648,388
SHAPE02684,46.064877,11.506449,389
SHAPE02684,46.06491,11.506418,390
SHAPE02684,46.06496,11.506386,391
SHAPE02684,46.065,11.506368,392
SHAPE02684,46.06503,11.506355,393
SHAPE02684,46.06507,11.506348,394
SHAPE02684,46.065117,11.506352,395
SHAPE02684,46.06514,11.506363,396
SHAPE02684,46.06516,11.506388,397
SHAPE02684,46.065174,11.506417,398
SHAPE02684,46.065178,11.506453,399
SHAPE02684,46.06518,11.506481,400
SHAPE02684,46.065186,11.506563,401
SHAPE02684,46.06518,11.506647,402
SHAPE02684,46.06518,11.506676,403
SHAPE02684,46.06518,11.506676,404
SHAPE02684,46.065178,11.506727,405
SHAPE02684,46.065166,11.506815,406
SHAPE02684,46.06516,11.50689,407
SHAPE02684,46.06515,11.506992,408
SHAPE02684,46.065125,11.50719,409
SHAPE02684,46.065094,11.507379,410
SHAPE02684,46.06506,11.507686,411
SHAPE02684,46.065025,11.507972,412
SHAPE02684,46.065018,11.508004,413
SHAPE02684,46.065,11.508169,414
SHAPE02684,46.064995,11.508203,415
SHAPE02684,46.064995,11.508227,416
SHAPE02684,46.064995,11.508277,417
SHAPE02684,46.06501,11.508375,418
SHAPE02684,46.065014,11.508393,419
SHAPE02684,46.065094,11.508642,420
SHAPE02684,46.0651,11.508689,421
SHAPE02684,46.065105,11.508788,422
SHAPE02684,46.0651,11.508937,423
SHAPE02684,46.065094,11.509083,424
SHAPE02684,46.06508,11.509232,425
SHAPE02684,46.065056,11.509378,426
SHAPE02684,46.065014,11.509543,427
SHAPE02684,46.065002,11.509587,428
SHAPE02684,46.06488,11.510076,429
SHAPE02684,46.064865,11.510139,430
SHAPE02684,46.064762,11.510521,431
SHAPE02684,46.064655,11.510859,432
SHAPE02684,46.064617,11.510962,433
SHAPE02684,46.064564,11.511099,434
SHAPE02684,46.06455,11.511147,435
SHAPE02684,46.0645,11.511285,436
SHAPE02684,46.064472,11.511348,437
SHAPE02684,46.06446,11.511377,438
SHAPE02684,46.06444,11.511425,439
SHAPE02684,46.064316,11.511798,440
SHAPE02684,46.064217,11.512095,441
SHAPE02684,46.063965,11.512753,442
SHAPE02684,46.063854,11.51298,443
SHAPE02684,46.06363,11.513387,444
SHAPE02684,46.06356,11.513515,445
SHAPE02684,46.063255,11.514057,446
SHAPE02684,46.063168,11.514209,447
SHAPE02684,46.06312,11.514291,448
SHAPE02684,46.06302,11.514474,449
SHAPE02684,46.063,11.514509,450
SHAPE02684,46.063,11.514509,451
SHAPE02684,46.062923,11.514645,452
SHAPE02684,46.062904,11.514678,453
SHAPE02684,46.06279,11.514881,454
SHAPE02684,46.06258,11.515256,455
SHAPE02684,46.062572,11.515272,456
SHAPE02684,46.062523,11.515346,457
SHAPE02684,46.06237,11.51557,458
SHAPE02684,46.062355,11.515594,459
SHAPE02684,46.06216,11.515874,460
SHAPE02684,46.062,11.516112,461
SHAPE02684,46.061935,11.516208,462
SHAPE02684,46.061825,11.516367,463
SHAPE02684,46.061806,11.516402,464
SHAPE02684,46.06176,11.51649,465
SHAPE02684,46.06174,11.516545,466
SHAPE02684,46.061726,11.51662,467
SHAPE02684,46.061703,11.516612,468
SHAPE02684,46.061665,11.516605,469
SHAPE02684,46.061615,11.516612,470
SHAPE02684,46.061176,11.516969,471
SHAPE02684,46.061127,11.517011,472
SHAPE02684,46.060852,11.517268,473
SHAPE02684,46.06072,11.517374,474
SHAPE02684,46.06057,11.517486,475
SHAPE02684,46.06045,11.517582,476
SHAPE02684,46.06042,11.51761,477
SHAPE02684,46.060215,11.517772,478
SHAPE02684,46.05999,11.517957,479
SHAPE02684,46.059357,11.518469,480
SHAPE02684,46.059284,11.518526,481
SHAPE02684,46.05913,11.518647,482
SHAPE02684,46.058662,11.519017,483
SHAPE02684,46.05836,11.519248,484
SHAPE02684,46.058113,11.519432,485
SHAPE02684,46.05777,11.519691,486
SHAPE02684,46.057716,11.519732,487
SHAPE02684,46.057716,11.519732,488
SHAPE02684,46.057674,11.519765,489
SHAPE02684,46.0576,11.519831,490
SHAPE02684,46.057583,11.519848,491
SHAPE02684,46.057518,11.519916,492
SHAPE02684,46.057472,11.519977,493
SHAPE02684,46.05745,11.520011,494
SHAPE02684,46.0577,11.520226,495
SHAPE02684,46.057972,11.520428,496
SHAPE02684,46.05815,11.520548,497
SHAPE02684,46.058186,11.520577,498
SHAPE02684,46.058292,11.520686,499
SHAPE02684,46.058773,11.521228,500
SHAPE02684,46.05895,11.52146,501
SHAPE02684,46.05921,11.521751,502
SHAPE02684,46.059265,11.52181,503
SHAPE02684,46.059525,11.522088,504
SHAPE02684,46.059647,11.522217,505
SHAPE02684,46.059776,11.522361,506
SHAPE02684,46.06005,11.522646,507
SHAPE02684,46.06051,11.52319,508
SHAPE02684,46.06067,11.523367,509
SHAPE02684,46.060802,11.523516,510
SHAPE02684,46.060883,11.523591,511
SHAPE02684,46.06094,11.523634,512
SHAPE02684,46.060997,11.52367,513
SHAPE02684,46.06107,11.523692,514
SHAPE02684,46.061165,11.523707,515
SHAPE02684,46.061283,11.523716,516
SHAPE02684,46.06142,11.523716,517
SHAPE02684,46.06156,11.523716,518
SHAPE02684,46.06156,11.523716,519
SHAPE02684,46.06159,11.523716,520
SHAPE02684,46.061657,11.523719,521
SHAPE02684,46.061752,11.523723,522
SHAPE02684,46.06181,11.523733,523
SHAPE02684,46.061867,11.52375,524
SHAPE02684,46.061935,11.523778,525
SHAPE02684,46.061977,11.523795,526
SHAPE02684,46.06216,11.523875,527
SHAPE02684,46.06221,11.523893,528
SHAPE02684,46.06228,11.523921,529
SHAPE02684,46.062416,11.523973,530
SHAPE02684,46.062508,11.524002,531
SHAPE02684,46.062572,11.524018,532
SHAPE02684,46.062637,11.524033,533
SHAPE02684,46.062714,11.524034,534
SHAPE02684,46.062756,11.52403,535
SHAPE02684,46.062798,11.524023,536
SHAPE02684,46.06286,11.524003,537
SHAPE02684,46.06293,11.523976,538
SHAPE02684,46.063034,11.523925,539
SHAPE02684,46.06312,11.523885,540
SHAPE02684,46.06316,11.523866,541
SHAPE02684,46.063183,11.523858,542
SHAPE02684,46.063313,11.523808,543
SHAPE02684,46.06336,11.5238,544
SHAPE02684,46.06336,11.5238,545
SHAPE02684,46.06341,11.52379,546
SHAPE02684,46.063496,11.523788,547
SHAPE02684,46.06353,11.523791,548
SHAPE02684,46.063572,11.523801,549
SHAPE02684,46.063625,11.523819,550
SHAPE02684,46.063816,11.523911,551
SHAPE02684,46.06385,11.52393,552
SHAPE02684,46.063892,11.523953,553
SHAPE02684,46.06393,11.523975,554
SHAPE02684,46.063942,11.523982,555
SHAPE02684,46.064007,11.524017,556
SHAPE02684,46.064243,11.524146,557
SHAPE02684,46.064262,11.524156,558
SHAPE02684,46.064274,11.524163,559
SHAPE02684,46.064358,11.524192,560
SHAPE02684,46.06445,11.524215,561
SHAPE02684,46.064556,11.524206,562
SHAPE02684,46.06464,11.5242,563
SHAPE02684,46.064697,11.524183,564
SHAPE02684,46.0648,11.524117,565
SHAPE02684,46.064945,11.524035,566
SHAPE02684,46.065277,11.523845,567
SHAPE02684,46.06552,11.523705,568
SHAPE02684,46.06554,11.523695,569
SHAPE02684,46.065594,11.523655,570
SHAPE02684,46.065807,11.523472,571
SHAPE02684,46.065918,11.523367,572
SHAPE02684,46.065964,11.523314,573
SHAPE02684,46.065994,11.523272,574
SHAPE02684,46.066013,11.523209,575
SHAPE02684,46.066017,11.523175,576
SHAPE02684,46.066017,11.523175,577
SHAPE02684,46.06602,11.523121,578
SHAPE02684,46.06603,11.523035,579
SHAPE02684,46.06603,11.52295,580
SHAPE02684,46.066025,11.522465,581
SHAPE02684,46.06603,11.522388,582
SHAPE02684,46.066044,11.522313,583
SHAPE02684,46.066074,11.522246,584
SHAPE02684,46.06611,11.522177,585
SHAPE02684,46.06615,11.522117,586
SHAPE02684,46.06619,11.522078,587
SHAPE02684,46.06624,11.522035,588
SHAPE02684,46.06626,11.522021,589
SHAPE02684,46.066288,11.522008,590
SHAPE02684,46.066307,11.522001,591
SHAPE02684,46.06634,11.521999,592
SHAPE02684,46.06638,11.522003,593
SHAPE02684,46.066437,11.522018,594
SHAPE02684,46.06656,11.522064,595
SHAPE02684,46.066597,11.522078,596
SHAPE02684,46.066654,11.522098,597
SHAPE02684,46.06669,11.52211,598
SHAPE02684,46.066708,11.522117,599
SHAPE02684,46.06689,11.522181,600
SHAPE02684,46.067093,11.522266,601
SHAPE02684,46.06715,11.522302,602
SHAPE02684,46.067165,11.522311,603
SHAPE02684,46.067207,11.522345,604
SHAPE02684,46.067245,11.522386,605
SHAPE02684,46.06729,11.522453,606
SHAPE02684,46.067318,11.522515,607
SHAPE02684,46.06735,11.522587,608
SHAPE02684,46.06739,11.522716,609
SHAPE02684,46.067406,11.522757,610
SHAPE02684,46.067417,11.52279,611
SHAPE02684,46.06744,11.522864,612
SHAPE02684,46.067467,11.522954,613
SHAPE02684,46.067513,11.523265,614
SHAPE02684,46.067543,11.523582,615
SHAPE02684,46.06757,11.523842,616
SHAPE02684,46.067574,11.523889,617
SHAPE02684,46.06759,11.523937,618
SHAPE02684,46.06761,11.523977,619
SHAPE02684,46.067642,11.524023,620
SHAPE02684,46.06768,11.524054,621
SHAPE02684,46.067722,11.52407,622
SHAPE02684,46.06774,11.524072,623
SHAPE02684,46.06777,11.524074,624
SHAPE02684,46.06781,11.524065,625
SHAPE02684,46.067844,11.524039,626
SHAPE02684,46.06788,11.523993,627
SHAPE02684,46.067898,11.523942,628
SHAPE02684,46.06795,11.523759,629
SHAPE02684,46.068104,11.523279,630
SHAPE02684,46.068306,11.522673,631
SHAPE02684,46.068348,11.522543,632
SHAPE02684,46.068363,11.522504,633
SHAPE02684,46.068363,11.522504,634
SHAPE02684,46.06837,11.522477,635
SHAPE02684,46.068405,11.522368,636
SHAPE02684,46.068394,11.522346,637
SHAPE02684,46.068386,11.522322,638
SHAPE02684,46.068386,11.522294,639
SHAPE02684,46.068375,11.522211,640
SHAPE02684,46.06838,11.522109,641
SHAPE02684,46.06837,11.522063,642
SHAPE02684,46.06835,11.522024,643
SHAPE02684,46.06832,11.521996,644
SHAPE02684,46.068188,11.521885,645
SHAPE02684,46.06816,11.521869,646
SHAPE02684,46.06813,11.521867,647
SHAPE02684,46.06782,11.521976,648
SHAPE02684,46.067795,11.521988,649
SHAPE02684,46.06775,11.521894,650
SHAPE02684,46.067722,11.52183,651
SHAPE02684,46.067703,11.521764,652
SHAPE02684,46.067707,11.521729,653
SHAPE02684,46.067707,11.521703,654
SHAPE02684,46.06772,11.521592,655
SHAPE02684,46.067722,11.521508,656
SHAPE02684,46.06772,11.521434,657
SHAPE02684,46.067707,11.521375,658
SHAPE02684,46.067684,11.521326,659
SHAPE02684,46.06764,11.52126,660
SHAPE02684,46.06758,11.521206,661
SHAPE02684,46.06753,11.521179,662
SHAPE02684,46.06747,11.521173,663
SHAPE02684,46.067413,11.521177,664
SHAPE02684,46.067097,11.521182,665
SHAPE02684,46.06697,11.521168,666
SHAPE02684,46.066914,11.521147,667
SHAPE02684,46.066864,11.521119,668
SHAPE02684,46.066814,11.521066,669
SHAPE02684,46.066772,11.521012,670
SHAPE02684,46.06673,11.520934,671
SHAPE02684,46.066708,11.520852,672
SHAPE02684,46.066692,11.520749,673
SHAPE02684,46.066696,11.520587,674
SHAPE02684,46.06671,11.520543,675
SHAPE02684,46.066734,11.520477,676
SHAPE02684,46.066807,11.520357,677
SHAPE02684,46.06692,11.520213,678
SHAPE02684,46.066956,11.520171,679
SHAPE02684,46.06698,11.520146,680
SHAPE02684,46.067017,11.520099,681
SHAPE02684,46.067055,11.520053,682
SHAPE02684,46.0671,11.519972,683
SHAPE02684,46.06713,11.519878,684
SHAPE02684,46.067154,11.519801,685
SHAPE02684,46.067184,11.519651,686
SHAPE02684,46.0672,11.519527,687
SHAPE02684,46.067207,11.519428,688
SHAPE02684,46.067223,11.519262,689
SHAPE02684,46.067234,11.519104,690
SHAPE02684,46.067234,11.519104,691
SHAPE02684,46.067257,11.518793,692
SHAPE02684,46.067272,11.51872,693
SHAPE02684,46.067326,11.518436,694
SHAPE02684,46.067364,11.518314,695
SHAPE02684,46.06745,11.51802,696
SHAPE02684,46.067463,11.517985,697
SHAPE02684,46.067474,11.517952,698
SHAPE02684,46.067524,11.517739,699
SHAPE02684,46.067535,11.517549,700
SHAPE02684,46.06753,11.517513,701
SHAPE02684,46.06752,11.517458,702
SHAPE02684,46.06752,11.517434,703
SHAPE02684,46.06744,11.517002,704
SHAPE02684,46.06739,11.516744,705
SHAPE02684,46.067383,11.516594,706
SHAPE02684,46.067394,11.516456,707
SHAPE02684,46.0674,11.516377,708
SHAPE02684,46.067448,11.516117,709
SHAPE02684,46.067455,11.516068,710
SHAPE02684,46.067455,11.516068,711
SHAPE02684,46.06746,11.516045,712
SHAPE02684,46.067566,11.515454,713
SHAPE02684,46.067574,11.515413,714
SHAPE02684,46.067577,11.515391,715
SHAPE02684,46.067623,11.515079,716
SHAPE02684,46.067635,11.514968,717
SHAPE02684,46.06763,11.514874,718
SHAPE02684,46.067623,11.514768,719
SHAPE02684,46.067524,11.514206,720
SHAPE02684,46.06751,11.514126,721
SHAPE02684,46.067432,11.513726,722
SHAPE02684,46.067413,11.513522,723
SHAPE02684,46.06741,11.513388,724
SHAPE02684,46.067436,11.513237,725
SHAPE02684,46.067482,11.513108,726
SHAPE02684,46.067562,11.512965,727
SHAPE02684,46.06775,11.512748,728
SHAPE02684,46.067844,11.51262,729
SHAPE02684,46.067913,11.512519,730
SHAPE02684,46.06795,11.512438,731
SHAPE02684,46.06797,11.512368,732
SHAPE02684,46.068043,11.512099,733
SHAPE02684,46.06813,11.511806,734
SHAPE02684,46.068142,11.511756,735
SHAPE02684,46.06841,11.511161,736
SHAPE02684,46.06856,11.510828,737
SHAPE02684,46.068634,11.510636,738
SHAPE02684,46.068714,11.510402,739
SHAPE02684,46.068733,11.510346,740
SHAPE02684,46.06875,11.510294,741
SHAPE02684,46.068756,11.510265,742
SHAPE02684,46.068756,11.510265,743
SHAPE02684,46.068855,11.509925,744
SHAPE02684,46.068935,11.509711,745
SHAPE02684,46.069084,11.509448,746
SHAPE02684,46.06919,11.509299,747
SHAPE02684,46.069286,11.50917,748
SHAPE02684,46.069317,11.509139,749
SHAPE02684,46.06935,11.509109,750
SHAPE02684,46.069386,11.509086,751
SHAPE02684,46.06942,11.509067,752
SHAPE02684,46.069458,11.509061,753
SHAPE02684,46.06949,11.509066,754
SHAPE02684,46.069527,11.509083,755
SHAPE02684,46.069546,11.50909,756
SHAPE02684,46.06956,11.509096,757
SHAPE02684,46.069664,11.509138,758
SHAPE02684,46.069763,11.509184,759
SHAPE02684,46.06997,11.509271,760
SHAPE02684,46.06998,11.509275,761
SHAPE02684,46.069996,11.509276,762
SHAPE02684,46.070007,11.509272,763
SHAPE02684,46.07002,11.509262,764
SHAPE02684,46.07008,11.509182,765
SHAPE02684,46.070152,11.509082,766
SHAPE02684,46.070194,11.509002,767
SHAPE02684,46.070217,11.508955,768
SHAPE02684,46.07025,11.508892,769
SHAPE02684,46.070328,11.508805,770
SHAPE02684,46.07034,11.508791,771
SHAPE02684,46.07034,11.508791,772
SHAPE02684,46.070553,11.508543,773
SHAPE02684,46.070602,11.508494,774
SHAPE02684,46.070793,11.508299,775
SHAPE02684,46.07093,11.508201,776
SHAPE02684,46.071133,11.508009,777
SHAPE02684,46.07129,11.507888,778
SHAPE02684,46.07135,11.507832,779
SHAPE02684,46.071457,11.507718,780
SHAPE02684,46.07154,11.507643,781
SHAPE02684,46.07157,11.507615,782
SHAPE02684,46.071583,11.507604,783
SHAPE02684,46.07167,11.507517,784
SHAPE02684,46.07178,11.507392,785
SHAPE02684,46.07196,11.507185,786
SHAPE02684,46.07207,11.507064,787
SHAPE02684,46.072155,11.50698,788
SHAPE02684,46.072277,11.506898,789
SHAPE02684,46.072403,11.50684,790
SHAPE02684,46.072586,11.506813,791
SHAPE02684,46.072834,11.506808,792
SHAPE02684,46.072865,11.506808,793
SHAPE02684,46.073105,11.506804,794
SHAPE02684,46.073135,11.5068,795
SHAPE02684,46.073315,11.50679,796
SHAPE02684,46.073433,11.506796,797
SHAPE02684,46.073566,11.506833,798
SHAPE02684,46.073734,11.506886,799
SHAPE02684,46.07397,11.506982,800
SHAPE02684,46.07408,11.507045,801
SHAPE02684,46.07414,11.507062,802
SHAPE02684,46.074177,11.507071,803
SHAPE02684,46.074265,11.507072,804
SHAPE02684,46.07431,11.507074,805
SHAPE02684,46.07439,11.507067,806
SHAPE02684,46.07455,11.507055,807
SHAPE02684,46.074722,11.507044,808
SHAPE02684,46.074787,11.507035,809
SHAPE02684,46.074944,11.507025,810
SHAPE02684,46.075054,11.507011,811
SHAPE02684,46.075054,11.507011,812
SHAPE02684,46.074944,11.507025,813
SHAPE02684,46.074787,11.507035,814
SHAPE02684,46.074722,11.507044,815
SHAPE02684,46.07455,11.507055,816
SHAPE02684,46.07439,11.507067,817
SHAPE02684,46.07431,11.507074,818
SHAPE02684,46.074265,11.507072,819
SHAPE02684,46.074177,11.507071,820
SHAPE02684,46.07414,11.507062,821
SHAPE02684,46.07408,11.507045,822
SHAPE02684,46.07397,11.506982,823
SHAPE02684,46.073734,11.506886,824
SHAPE02684,46.073566,11.506833,825
SHAPE02684,46.073433,11.506796,826
SHAPE02684,46.073315,11.50679,827
SHAPE02684,46.073135,11.5068,828
SHAPE02684,46.073105,11.506804,829
SHAPE02684,46.072865,11.506808,830
SHAPE02684,46.072834,11.506808,831
SHAPE02684,46.072586,11.506813,832
SHAPE02684,46.072403,11.50684,833
SHAPE02684,46.072277,11.506898,834
SHAPE02684,46.072155,11.50698,835
SHAPE02684,46.07207,11.507064,836
SHAPE02684,46.07196,11.507185,837
SHAPE02684,46.07178,11.507392,838
SHAPE02684,46.07167,11.507517,839
SHAPE02684,46.071682,11.507462,840
SHAPE02684,46.071705,11.507324,841
SHAPE02684,46.07176,11.507157,842
SHAPE02684,46.07176,11.507157,843
SHAPE02684,46.071705,11.507324,844
SHAPE02684,46.071682,11.507462,845
SHAPE02684,46.07167,11.507517,846
SHAPE02684,46.071583,11.507604,847
SHAPE02684,46.07157,11.507615,848
SHAPE02684,46.07154,11.507643,849
SHAPE02684,46.071457,11.507718,850
SHAPE02684,46.07135,11.507832,851
SHAPE02684,46.07129,11.507888,852
SHAPE02684,46.071133,11.508009,853
SHAPE02684,46.07093,11.508201,854
SHAPE02684,46.070793,11.508299,855
SHAPE02684,46.070602,11.508494,856
SHAPE02684,46.070553,11.508543,857
SHAPE02684,46.07034,11.508791,858
SHAPE02684,46.070328,11.508805,859
SHAPE02684,46.070282,11.508859,860
SHAPE02684,46.070282,11.508859,861
SHAPE02684,46.07025,11.508892,862
SHAPE02684,46.070217,11.508955,863
SHAPE02684,46.070194,11.509002,864
SHAPE02684,46.070152,11.509082,865
SHAPE02684,46.07008,11.509182,866
SHAPE02684,46.07002,11.509262,867
SHAPE02684,46.070007,11.509272,868
SHAPE02684,46.069996,11.509276,869
SHAPE02684,46.06998,11.509275,870
SHAPE02684,46.06997,11.509271,871
SHAPE02684,46.069763,11.509184,872
SHAPE02684,46.069664,11.509138,873
SHAPE02684,46.06956,11.509096,874
SHAPE02684,46.069546,11.50909,875
SHAPE02684,46.069527,11.509083,876
SHAPE02684,46.06949,11.509066,877
SHAPE02684,46.069458,11.509061,878
SHAPE02684,46.06942,11.509067,879
SHAPE02684,46.069386,11.509086,880
SHAPE02684,46.06935,11.509109,881
SHAPE02684,46.069317,11.509139,882
SHAPE02684,46.069286,11.50917,883
SHAPE02684,46.06919,11.509299,884
SHAPE02684,46.069084,11.509448,885
SHAPE02684,46.068935,11.509711,886
SHAPE02684,46.068855,11.509925,887
SHAPE02684,46.06875,11.510294,888
SHAPE02684,46.068733,11.510346,889
SHAPE02684,46.068714,11.510402,890
SHAPE02684,46.068634,11.510636,891
SHAPE02684,46.06856,11.510828,892
SHAPE02684,46.068542,11.510817,893
SHAPE02684,46.068523,11.510815,894
SHAPE02684,46.068504,11.510823,895
SHAPE02684,46.068413,11.510873,896
SHAPE02684,46.068356,11.5109,897
SHAPE02684,46.068336,11.510911,898
SHAPE02684,46.068336,11.510911,899
SHAPE02684,46.068356,11.5109,900
SHAPE02684,46.068413,11.510873,901
SHAPE02684,46.068504,11.510823,902
SHAPE02684,46.068523,11.510815,903
SHAPE02684,46.068542,11.510817,904
SHAPE02684,46.06856,11.510828,905
SHAPE02684,46.06841,11.511161,906
SHAPE02684,46.068142,11.511756,907
SHAPE02684,46.06813,11.511806,908
SHAPE02684,46.068043,11.512099,909
SHAPE02684,46.06797,11.512368,910
SHAPE02684,46.06795,11.512438,911
SHAPE02684,46.067913,11.512519,912
SHAPE02684,46.067844,11.51262,913
SHAPE02684,46.06775,11.512748,914
SHAPE02684,46.067562,11.512965,915
SHAPE02684,46.067482,11.513108,916
SHAPE02684,46.067436,11.513237,917
SHAPE02684,46.06741,11.513388,918
SHAPE02684,46.067413,11.513522,919
SHAPE02684,46.067432,11.513726,920
SHAPE02684,46.06751,11.514126,921
SHAPE02684,46.067524,11.514206,922
SHAPE02684,46.067623,11.514768,923
SHAPE02684,46.06763,11.514874,924
SHAPE02684,46.067635,11.514968,925
SHAPE02684,46.067623,11.515079,926
SHAPE02684,46.067577,11.515391,927
SHAPE02684,46.067574,11.515413,928
SHAPE02684,46.067566,11.515454,929
SHAPE02684,46.06749,11.515867,930
SHAPE02684,46.06749,11.515867,931
SHAPE02684,46.06746,11.516045,932
SHAPE02684,46.067448,11.516117,933
SHAPE02684,46.0674,11.516377,934
SHAPE02684,46.067394,11.516456,935
SHAPE02684,46.067383,11.516594,936
SHAPE02684,46.06739,11.516744,937
SHAPE02684,46.06744,11.517002,938
SHAPE02684,46.06752,11.517434,939
SHAPE02684,46.06752,11.517458,940
SHAPE02684,46.06753,11.517513,941
SHAPE02684,46.067535,11.517549,942
SHAPE02684,46.067524,11.517739,943
SHAPE02684,46.067474,11.517952,944
SHAPE02684,46.067463,11.517985,945
SHAPE02684,46.06745,11.51802,946
SHAPE02684,46.067364,11.518314,947
SHAPE02684,46.067326,11.518436,948
SHAPE02684,46.067272,11.51872,949
SHAPE02684,46.067257,11.518793,950
SHAPE02684,46.067234,11.519104,951
SHAPE02684,46.067223,11.519262,952
SHAPE02684,46.067223,11.519262,953
SHAPE02684,46.067207,11.519428,954
SHAPE02684,46.0672,11.519527,955
SHAPE02684,46.067184,11.519651,956
SHAPE02684,46.067154,11.519801,957
SHAPE02684,46.06713,11.519878,958
SHAPE02684,46.0671,11.519972,959
SHAPE02684,46.067055,11.520053,960
SHAPE02684,46.067017,11.520099,961
SHAPE02684,46.06698,11.520146,962
SHAPE02684,46.066956,11.520171,963
SHAPE02684,46.06692,11.520213,964
SHAPE02684,46.066807,11.520357,965
SHAPE02684,46.066734,11.520477,966
SHAPE02684,46.06671,11.520543,967
SHAPE02684,46.066696,11.520587,968
SHAPE02684,46.066692,11.520749,969
SHAPE02684,46.066708,11.520852,970
SHAPE02684,46.06673,11.520934,971
SHAPE02684,46.066772,11.521012,972
SHAPE02684,46.066814,11.521066,973
SHAPE02684,46.066864,11.521119,974
SHAPE02684,46.066914,11.521147,975
SHAPE02684,46.06697,11.521168,976
SHAPE02684,46.067097,11.521182,977
SHAPE02684,46.067413,11.521177,978
SHAPE02684,46.06747,11.521173,979
SHAPE02684,46.06753,11.521179,980
SHAPE02684,46.06758,11.521206,981
SHAPE02684,46.06764,11.52126,982
SHAPE02684,46.067684,11.521326,983
SHAPE02684,46.067707,11.521375,984
SHAPE02684,46.06772,11.521434,985
SHAPE02684,46.067722,11.521508,986
SHAPE02684,46.06772,11.521592,987
SHAPE02684,46.067707,11.521703,988
SHAPE02684,46.067707,11.521729,989
SHAPE02684,46.067703,11.521764,990
SHAPE02684,46.067665,11.521887,991
SHAPE02684,46.067596,11.522091,992
SHAPE02684,46.06773,11.522047,993
SHAPE02684,46.067814,11.522029,994
SHAPE02684,46.067795,11.521988,995
SHAPE02684,46.06782,11.521976,996
SHAPE02684,46.06813,11.521867,997
SHAPE02684,46.06816,11.521869,998
SHAPE02684,46.068188,11.521885,999
SHAPE02684,46.06832,11.521996,1000
SHAPE02684,46.06835,11.522024,1001
SHAPE02684,46.06837,11.522063,1002
SHAPE02684,46.06838,11.522109,1003
SHAPE02684,46.068375,11.522211,1004
SHAPE02684,46.068386,11.522294,1005
SHAPE02684,46.068386,11.522322,1006
SHAPE02684,46.068394,11.522346,1007
SHAPE02684,46.068405,11.522368,1008
SHAPE02684,46.06847,11.522228,1009
SHAPE02684,46.06851,11.522167,1010
SHAPE02684,46.068542,11.522111,1011
SHAPE02684,46.06863,11.521993,1012
SHAPE02684,46.068787,11.521778,1013
SHAPE02684,46.06882,11.521729,1014
SHAPE02684,46.068832,11.521702,1015
SHAPE02684,46.06885,11.521656,1016
SHAPE02684,46.068897,11.521508,1017
SHAPE02684,46.068924,11.521437,1018
SHAPE02684,46.068954,11.521379,1019
SHAPE02684,46.068993,11.521329,1020
SHAPE02684,46.069035,11.521288,1021
SHAPE02684,46.06916,11.521207,1022
SHAPE02684,46.069263,11.521155,1023
SHAPE02684,46.069317,11.521144,1024
SHAPE02684,46.06937,11.52116,1025
SHAPE02684,46.069397,11.521174,1026
SHAPE02684,46.06958,11.52127,1027
SHAPE02684,46.06966,11.521276,1028
SHAPE02684,46.06972,11.521257,1029
SHAPE02684,46.069813,11.521188,1030
SHAPE02684,46.06996,11.521046,1031
SHAPE02684,46.07002,11.521002,1032
SHAPE02684,46.07009,11.520967,1033
SHAPE02684,46.070145,11.520961,1034
SHAPE02684,46.07019,11.520955,1035
SHAPE02684,46.070282,11.520974,1036
SHAPE02684,46.0704,11.521049,1037
SHAPE02684,46.070538,11.521152,1038
SHAPE02684,46.070595,11.5212,1039
SHAPE02684,46.07072,11.521306,1040
SHAPE02684,46.07085,11.521457,1041
SHAPE02684,46.071,11.52168,1042
SHAPE02684,46.071102,11.521839,1043
SHAPE02684,46.071106,11.521843,1044
SHAPE02684,46.071156,11.521926,1045
SHAPE02684,46.071243,11.522078,1046
SHAPE02684,46.071278,11.522203,1047
SHAPE02684,46.07129,11.522381,1048
SHAPE02684,46.071255,11.522577,1049
SHAPE02684,46.070602,11.524046,1050
SHAPE02684,46.070473,11.524262,1051
SHAPE02684,46.070415,11.524315,1052
SHAPE02684,46.070415,11.524315,1053
SHAPE02684,46.070316,11.524402,1054
SHAPE02684,46.07029,11.524425,1055
SHAPE02684,46.070103,11.524569,1056
SHAPE02684,46.069824,11.52471,1057
SHAPE02684,46.069736,11.524763,1058
SHAPE02684,46.069626,11.524889,1059
SHAPE02684,46.06952,11.52503,1060
SHAPE02684,46.069355,11.525195,1061
SHAPE02684,46.069023,11.525424,1062
SHAPE02684,46.06897,11.525474,1063
SHAPE02684,46.06893,11.525545,1064
SHAPE02684,46.06891,11.525623,1065
SHAPE02684,46.0689,11.525681,1066
SHAPE02684,46.068886,11.525922,1067
SHAPE02684,46.06888,11.526223,1068
SHAPE02684,46.068848,11.52654,1069
SHAPE02684,46.068783,11.527013,1070
SHAPE02684,46.068775,11.52706,1071
SHAPE02684,46.068752,11.527186,1072
SHAPE02684,46.068733,11.527288,1073
SHAPE02684,46.068718,11.527383,1074
SHAPE02684,46.068718,11.527461,1075
SHAPE02684,46.068718,11.52758,1076
SHAPE02684,46.068726,11.527656,1077
SHAPE02684,46.068733,11.527713,1078
SHAPE02684,46.068756,11.527813,1079
SHAPE02684,46.068817,11.527994,1080
SHAPE02684,46.068893,11.528228,1081
SHAPE02684,46.068893,11.528228,1082
SHAPE02684,46.068962,11.528439,1083
SHAPE02684,46.069103,11.528347,1084
SHAPE02684,46.069103,11.528347,1085
SHAPE02684,46.069206,11.528279,1086
SHAPE02684,46.069267,11.528247,1087
SHAPE02684,46.069313,11.528202,1088
SHAPE02684,46.069386,11.528103,1089
SHAPE02684,46.070152,11.526402,1090
SHAPE02684,46.07037,11.525923,1091
SHAPE02684,46.07045,11.525787,1092
SHAPE02684,46.07057,11.525673,1093
SHAPE02684,46.070744,11.525544,1094
SHAPE02684,46.07105,11.525557,1095
SHAPE02684,46.07131,11.525558,1096
SHAPE02684,46.0716,11.525529,1097
SHAPE02684,46.07178,11.525481,1098
SHAPE02684,46.07194,11.525412,1099
SHAPE02684,46.072086,11.525302,1100
SHAPE02684,46.072304,11.525085,1101
SHAPE02684,46.07373,11.523387,1102
SHAPE02684,46.073902,11.523283,1103
SHAPE02684,46.074036,11.523283,1104
SHAPE02684,46.07419,11.523323,1105
SHAPE02684,46.07529,11.524055,1106
SHAPE02684,46.075653,11.524199,1107
SHAPE02684,46.075897,11.524326,1108
SHAPE02684,46.07618,11.52463,1109
SHAPE02684,46.07634,11.52478,1110
SHAPE02684,46.07648,11.524886,1111
SHAPE02684,46.07667,11.524935,1112
SHAPE02684,46.07683,11.524854,1113
SHAPE02684,46.076977,11.524774,1114
SHAPE02684,46.077133,11.524734,1115
SHAPE02684,46.077263,11.524769,1116
SHAPE02684,46.077393,11.524903,1117
SHAPE02684,46.077744,11.52527,1118
SHAPE02684,46.07793,11.525295,1119
SHAPE02684,46.078022,11.52529,1120
SHAPE02684,46.07813,11.525256,1121
SHAPE02684,46.07819,11.52518,1122
SHAPE02684,46.07827,11.525035,1123
SHAPE02684,46.078495,11.52457,1124
SHAPE02684,46.078644,11.524281,1125
SHAPE02684,46.078773,11.524023,1126
SHAPE02684,46.07888,11.52383,1127
SHAPE02684,46.07897,11.523647,1128
SHAPE02684,46.07909,11.523399,1129
SHAPE02684,46.07918,11.523196,1130
SHAPE02684,46.079247,11.523144,1131
SHAPE02684,46.079285,11.523128,1132
SHAPE02684,46.079327,11.523129,1133
SHAPE02684,46.079365,11.523137,1134
SHAPE02684,46.07941,11.52317,1135
SHAPE02684,46.07943,11.523192,1136
SHAPE02684,46.079445,11.523228,1137
SHAPE02684,46.079456,11.523281,1138
SHAPE02684,46.079464,11.523354,1139
SHAPE02684,46.079456,11.52344,1140
SHAPE02684,46.07945,11.523471,1141
SHAPE02684,46.07945,11.523471,1142
SHAPE02684,46.079456,11.52344,1143
SHAPE02684,46.079464,11.523354,1144
SHAPE02684,46.079456,11.523281,1145
SHAPE02684,46.079445,11.523228,1146
SHAPE02684,46.07943,11.523192,1147
SHAPE02684,46.07941,11.52317,1148
SHAPE02684,46.079456,11.523128,1149
SHAPE02684,46.079575,11.522932,1150
SHAPE02684,46.07959,11.522906,1151
SHAPE02684,46.07972,11.522732,1152
SHAPE02684,46.07975,11.522699,1153
SHAPE02684,46.079796,11.522651,1154
SHAPE02684,46.079865,11.522592,1155
SHAPE02684,46.079994,11.522487,1156
SHAPE02684,46.080048,11.522449,1157
SHAPE02684,46.080124,11.522417,1158
SHAPE02684,46.08016,11.522406,1159
SHAPE02684,46.08019,11.522383,1160
SHAPE02684,46.08021,11.522349,1161
SHAPE02684,46.08023,11.522404,1162
SHAPE02684,46.080265,11.522432,1163
SHAPE02684,46.08037,11.522449,1164
SHAPE02684,46.08039,11.522449,1165
SHAPE02684,46.080452,11.522451,1166
SHAPE02684,46.080555,11.5225,1167
SHAPE02684,46.080643,11.522547,1168
SHAPE02684,46.08068,11.522598,1169
SHAPE02684,46.08071,11.522653,1170
SHAPE02684,46.08072,11.522672,1171
SHAPE02684,46.08089,11.522464,1172
SHAPE02684,46.081013,11.522346,1173
SHAPE02684,46.081017,11.522332,1174
SHAPE02684,46.08102,11.522317,1175
SHAPE02684,46.08121,11.522372,1176
SHAPE02684,46.0812,11.522306,1177
SHAPE02684,46.081203,11.522233,1178
SHAPE02684,46.08123,11.522049,1179
SHAPE02684,46.08125,11.521945,1180
SHAPE02684,46.08125,11.521945,1181
SHAPE02684,46.08123,11.522049,1182
SHAPE02684,46.081203,11.522233,1183
SHAPE02684,46.0812,11.522306,1184
SHAPE02684,46.08121,11.522372,1185
SHAPE02684,46.08102,11.522317,1186
SHAPE02684,46.081017,11.522332,1187
SHAPE02684,46.081013,11.522346,1188
SHAPE02684,46.08089,11.522464,1189
SHAPE02684,46.08072,11.522672,1190
SHAPE02684,46.08071,11.522653,1191
SHAPE02684,46.08068,11.522598,1192
SHAPE02684,46.080643,11.522547,1193
SHAPE02684,46.080555,11.5225,1194
SHAPE02684,46.080452,11.522451,1195
SHAPE02684,46.08039,11.522449,1196
SHAPE02684,46.08037,11.522449,1197
SHAPE02684,46.080265,11.522432,1198
SHAPE02684,46.08023,11.522404,1199
SHAPE02684,46.08021,11.522349,1200
SHAPE02684,46.08019,11.522383,1201
SHAPE02684,46.08016,11.522406,1202
SHAPE02684,46.080124,11.522417,1203
SHAPE02684,46.080048,11.522449,1204
SHAPE02684,46.079994,11.522487,1205
SHAPE02684,46.079865,11.522592,1206
SHAPE02684,46.079796,11.522651,1207
SHAPE02684,46.07975,11.522699,1208
SHAPE02684,46.07972,11.522732,1209
SHAPE02684,46.07959,11.522906,1210
SHAPE02684,46.079575,11.522932,1211
SHAPE02684,46.079456,11.523128,1212
SHAPE02684,46.07941,11.52317,1213
SHAPE02684,46.079365,11.523137,1214
SHAPE02684,46.079327,11.523129,1215
SHAPE02684,46.079285,11.523128,1216
SHAPE02684,46.079247,11.523144,1217
SHAPE02684,46.07918,11.523196,1218
SHAPE02684,46.07909,11.523399,1219
SHAPE02684,46.07897,11.523647,1220
SHAPE02684,46.07888,11.52383,1221
SHAPE02684,46.078773,11.524023,1222
SHAPE02684,46.078644,11.524281,1223
SHAPE02684,46.078495,11.52457,1224
SHAPE02684,46.07827,11.525035,1225
SHAPE02684,46.07819,11.52518,1226
SHAPE02684,46.07813,11.525256,1227
SHAPE02684,46.078022,11.52529,1228
SHAPE02684,46.07793,11.525295,1229
SHAPE02684,46.077744,11.52527,1230
SHAPE02684,46.077393,11.524903,1231
SHAPE02684,46.077263,11.524769,1232
SHAPE02684,46.077133,11.524734,1233
SHAPE02684,46.076977,11.524774,1234
SHAPE02684,46.07683,11.524854,1235
SHAPE02684,46.07667,11.524935,1236
SHAPE02684,46.07648,11.524886,1237
SHAPE02684,46.07634,11.52478,1238
SHAPE02684,46.07618,11.52463,1239
SHAPE02684,46.075897,11.524326,1240
SHAPE02684,46.075653,11.524199,1241
SHAPE02684,46.07529,11.524055,1242
SHAPE02684,46.07419,11.523323,1243
SHAPE02684,46.074036,11.523283,1244
SHAPE02684,46.073902,11.523283,1245
SHAPE02684,46.07373,11.523387,1246
SHAPE02684,46.072304,11.525085,1247
SHAPE02684,46.072086,11.525302,1248
SHAPE02684,46.07194,11.525412,1249
SHAPE02684,46.07178,11.525481,1250
SHAPE02684,46.0716,11.525529,1251
SHAPE02684,46.07131,11.525558,1252
SHAPE02684,46.07105,11.525557,1253
SHAPE02684,46.070744,11.525544,1254
SHAPE02684,46.07057,11.525673,1255
SHAPE02684,46.07045,11.525787,1256
SHAPE02684,46.07037,11.525923,1257
SHAPE02684,46.070152,11.526402,1258
SHAPE02684,46.069386,11.528103,1259
SHAPE02684,46.069313,11.528202,1260
SHAPE02684,46.069267,11.528247,1261
SHAPE02684,46.069206,11.528279,1262
SHAPE02684,46.069103,11.528347,1263
SHAPE02684,46.069103,11.528347,1264
SHAPE02684,46.068962,11.528439,1265
SHAPE02684,46.06898,11.528501,1266
SHAPE02684,46.069016,11.528613,1267
SHAPE02684,46.069027,11.528709,1268
SHAPE02684,46.069027,11.528798,1269
SHAPE02684,46.069023,11.52889,1270
SHAPE02684,46.069,11.529001,1271
SHAPE02684,46.068798,11.529575,1272
SHAPE02684,46.06876,11.529719,1273
SHAPE02684,46.068745,11.529855,1274
SHAPE02684,46.06875,11.529994,1275
SHAPE02684,46.068787,11.530113,1276
SHAPE02684,46.068848,11.530209,1277
SHAPE02684,46.06893,11.530304,1278
SHAPE02684,46.068993,11.530378,1279
SHAPE02684,46.069088,11.530494,1280
SHAPE02684,46.06928,11.530727,1281
SHAPE02684,46.06935,11.530814,1282
SHAPE02684,46.069656,11.531188,1283
SHAPE02684,46.069717,11.531265,1284
SHAPE02684,46.069878,11.531467,1285
SHAPE02684,46.069958,11.531593,1286
SHAPE02684,46.07014,11.531945,1287
SHAPE02684,46.070312,11.532329,1288
SHAPE02684,46.070545,11.532819,1289
SHAPE02684,46.070763,11.5335,1290
SHAPE02684,46.070942,11.534081,1291
SHAPE02684,46.07099,11.534266,1292
SHAPE02684,46.071007,11.534384,1293
SHAPE02684,46.071003,11.534549,1294
SHAPE02684,46.07097,11.534716,1295
SHAPE02684,46.07093,11.534961,1296
SHAPE02684,46.070927,11.535108,1297
SHAPE02684,46.070942,11.53531,1298
SHAPE02684,46.071007,11.535701,1299
SHAPE02684,46.07112,11.536382,1300
SHAPE02684,46.07118,11.536722,1301
SHAPE02684,46.07118,11.536722,1302
SHAPE02684,46.071198,11.536922,1303
SHAPE02684,46.071194,11.537087,1304
SHAPE02684,46.071163,11.537274,1305
SHAPE02684,46.07112,11.537431,1306
SHAPE02684,46.0709,11.537976,1307
SHAPE02684,46.070866,11.5382,1308
SHAPE02684,46.070866,11.53847,1309
SHAPE02684,46.070904,11.538693,1310
SHAPE02684,46.07098,11.538938,1311
SHAPE02684,46.071102,11.539192,1312
SHAPE02684,46.071358,11.539735,1313
SHAPE02684,46.071472,11.539977,1314
SHAPE02684,46.071568,11.540144,1315
SHAPE02684,46.07169,11.540278,1316
SHAPE02684,46.071854,11.540368,1317
SHAPE02684,46.07198,11.540389,1318
SHAPE02684,46.072086,11.540374,1319
SHAPE02684,46.072407,11.540278,1320
SHAPE02684,46.07266,11.540202,1321
SHAPE02684,46.072784,11.540176,1322
SHAPE02684,46.0731,11.540117,1323
SHAPE02684,46.07395,11.54001,1324
SHAPE02684,46.074142,11.539989,1325
SHAPE02684,46.07419,11.539991,1326
SHAPE02684,46.07424,11.540001,1327
SHAPE02684,46.074287,11.540014,1328
SHAPE02684,46.07432,11.54003,1329
SHAPE02684,46.074448,11.540108,1330
SHAPE02684,46.074463,11.54012,1331
SHAPE02684,46.07464,11.540277,1332
SHAPE02684,46.0748,11.540401,1333
SHAPE02684,46.07531,11.540824,1334
SHAPE02684,46.07531,11.540824,1335
SHAPE02684,46.075424,11.540917,1336
SHAPE02684,46.075623,11.541136,1337
SHAPE02684,46.075775,11.541327,1338
SHAPE02684,46.075836,11.541382,1339
SHAPE02684,46.075916,11.541422,1340
SHAPE02684,46.075974,11.541431,1341
SHAPE02684,46.076176,11.541385,1342
SHAPE02684,46.076366,11.541347,1343
SHAPE02684,46.076614,11.541394,1344
SHAPE02684,46.07678,11.541609,1345
SHAPE02684,46.076927,11.542063,1346
SHAPE02684,46.07703,11.542178,1347
SHAPE02684,46.07717,11.542277,1348
SHAPE02684,46.077427,11.542327,1349
SHAPE02684,46.07753,11.542364,1350
SHAPE02684,46.07762,11.542405,1351
SHAPE02684,46.07768,11.542455,1352
SHAPE02684,46.077724,11.542515,1353
SHAPE02684,46.07778,11.542637,1354
SHAPE02684,46.077938,11.543207,1355
SHAPE02684,46.078384,11.5442,1356
SHAPE02684,46.078697,11.544915,1357
SHAPE02684,46.078953,11.545352,1358
SHAPE02684,46.07941,11.545974,1359
SHAPE02684,46.079895,11.546712,1360
SHAPE02684,46.080307,11.547165,1361
SHAPE02684,46.080585,11.54743,1362
SHAPE02684,46.08087,11.547711,1363
SHAPE02684,46.081226,11.54803,1364
SHAPE02684,46.081802,11.548401,1365
SHAPE02684,46.082333,11.548771,1366
SHAPE02684,46.082928,11.54917,1367
SHAPE02684,46.083427,11.54952,1368
SHAPE02684,46.083866,11.549805,1369
SHAPE02684,46.083923,11.549852,1370
SHAPE02684,46.08395,11.549879,1371
SHAPE02684,46.08397,11.549908,1372
SHAPE02684,46.083984,11.549953,1373
SHAPE02684,46.084034,11.550275,1374
SHAPE02684,46.084057,11.550415,1375
SHAPE02684,46.084064,11.550553,1376
SHAPE02684,46.084064,11.550553,1377
SHAPE02684,46.084057,11.550691,1378
SHAPE02684,46.084034,11.5508,1379
SHAPE02684,46.084,11.5509,1380
SHAPE02684,46.08397,11.55096,1381
SHAPE02684,46.083916,11.551039,1382
SHAPE02684,46.08376,11.551223,1383
SHAPE02684,46.083466,11.551542,1384
SHAPE02684,46.083313,11.551662,1385
SHAPE02684,46.083176,11.551743,1386
SHAPE02684,46.082977,11.55185,1387
SHAPE02684,46.082726,11.552001,1388
SHAPE02684,46.082497,11.552198,1389
SHAPE02684,46.081955,11.552647,1390
SHAPE02684,46.08185,11.552696,1391
SHAPE02684,46.081696,11.552761,1392
SHAPE02684,46.08143,11.5528,1393
SHAPE02684,46.08116,11.552845,1394
SHAPE02684,46.081097,11.552855,1395
SHAPE02684,46.081017,11.552869,1396
SHAPE02684,46.080902,11.55285,1397
SHAPE02684,46.08079,11.552815,1398
SHAPE02684,46.080257,11.552547,1399
SHAPE02684,46.08023,11.552543,1400
SHAPE02684,46.080208,11.552541,1401
SHAPE02684,46.080185,11.552547,1402
SHAPE02684,46.080162,11.552565,1403
SHAPE02684,46.080147,11.552589,1404
SHAPE02684,46.080128,11.552617,1405
SHAPE02684,46.080116,11.55267,1406
SHAPE02684,46.080112,11.552729,1407
SHAPE02684,46.080116,11.552816,1408
SHAPE02684,46.080162,11.553098,1409
SHAPE02684,46.08018,11.553216,1410
SHAPE02684,46.080223,11.553551,1411
SHAPE02684,46.08023,11.553612,1412
SHAPE02684,46.080246,11.553832,1413
SHAPE02684,46.080246,11.553832,1414
SHAPE02684,46.08025,11.553883,1415
SHAPE02684,46.080254,11.553916,1416
SHAPE02684,46.08026,11.554052,1417
SHAPE02684,46.080284,11.554302,1418
SHAPE02684,46.080303,11.554516,1419
SHAPE02684,46.080345,11.554809,1420
SHAPE02684,46.08037,11.555079,1421
SHAPE02684,46.080406,11.5554,1422
SHAPE02684,46.08043,11.555694,1423
SHAPE02684,46.080444,11.555893,1424
SHAPE02684,46.080505,11.556537,1425
SHAPE02684,46.080524,11.556791,1426
SHAPE02684,46.080555,11.557011,1427
SHAPE02684,46.080578,11.557173,1428
SHAPE02684,46.08059,11.557248,1429
SHAPE02684,46.080612,11.557373,1430
SHAPE02684,46.080647,11.557483,1431
SHAPE02684,46.08069,11.5576,1432
SHAPE02684,46.080887,11.55807,1433
SHAPE02684,46.081173,11.55874,1434
SHAPE02684,46.08128,11.55899,1435
SHAPE02684,46.08128,11.55899,1436
SHAPE02684,46.081337,11.559129,1437
SHAPE02684,46.08141,11.559328,1438
SHAPE02684,46.08144,11.559446,1439
SHAPE02684,46.081463,11.559578,1440
SHAPE02684,46.08149,11.559742,1441
SHAPE02684,46.081493,11.559872,1442
SHAPE02684,46.081493,11.559979,1443
SHAPE02684,46.08149,11.560124,1444
SHAPE02684,46.08149,11.560172,1445
SHAPE02684,46.08148,11.560577,1446
SHAPE02684,46.081474,11.560701,1447
SHAPE02684,46.081474,11.560946,1448
SHAPE02684,46.081448,11.562032,1449
SHAPE02684,46.08141,11.564205,1450
SHAPE02684,46.081417,11.564505,1451
SHAPE02684,46.08145,11.56475,1452
SHAPE02684,46.08151,11.564977,1453
SHAPE02684,46.081562,11.565126,1454
SHAPE02684,46.081642,11.56532,1455
SHAPE02684,46.08193,11.566006,1456
SHAPE02684,46.082047,11.566282,1457
SHAPE02684,46.0823,11.566895,1458
SHAPE02684,46.082405,11.567446,1459
SHAPE02684,46.082493,11.568063,1460
SHAPE02684,46.082558,11.568641,1461
SHAPE02684,46.082573,11.568954,1462
SHAPE02684,46.08253,11.569308,1463
SHAPE02684,46.082428,11.569678,1464
SHAPE02684,46.08231,11.570034,1465
SHAPE02684,46.08223,11.57025,1466
SHAPE02684,46.082153,11.570408,1467
SHAPE02684,46.082054,11.570577,1468
SHAPE02684,46.08195,11.570715,1469
SHAPE02684,46.081394,11.571384,1470
SHAPE02684,46.081337,11.571449,1471
SHAPE02684,46.08097,11.571907,1472
SHAPE02684,46.080734,11.572215,1473
SHAPE02684,46.080677,11.572331,1474
SHAPE02684,46.080616,11.572444,1475
SHAPE02684,46.080536,11.572667,1476
SHAPE02684,46.08047,11.572927,1477
SHAPE02684,46.080463,11.572979,1478
SHAPE02684,46.08041,11.573296,1479
SHAPE02684,46.080276,11.574262,1480
SHAPE02684,46.080112,11.575244,1481
SHAPE02684,46.080017,11.57591,1482
SHAPE02684,46.07987,11.57648,1483
SHAPE02684,46.079662,11.5771,1484
SHAPE02684,46.079628,11.577191,1485
SHAPE02684,46.07947,11.577634,1486
SHAPE02684,46.07947,11.577634,1487
SHAPE02684,46.079414,11.577794,1488
SHAPE02684,46.0794,11.577835,1489
SHAPE02684,46.079365,11.577937,1490
SHAPE02684,46.079174,11.5785,1491
SHAPE02684,46.079086,11.578743,1492
SHAPE02684,46.07901,11.578957,1493
SHAPE02684,46.07893,11.579138,1494
SHAPE02684,46.078224,11.580583,1495
SHAPE02684,46.07805,11.580944,1496
SHAPE02684,46.07799,11.581059,1497
SHAPE02684,46.077618,11.581827,1498
SHAPE02684,46.07755,11.581964,1499
SHAPE02684,46.07734,11.582398,1500
SHAPE02684,46.07717,11.582811,1501
SHAPE02684,46.077095,11.583086,1502
SHAPE02684,46.077034,11.583342,1503
SHAPE02684,46.077007,11.583502,1504
SHAPE02684,46.077,11.583529,1505
SHAPE02684,46.076843,11.58437,1506
SHAPE02684,46.076267,11.587497,1507
SHAPE02684,46.07615,11.588278,1508
SHAPE02684,46.07611,11.588456,1509
SHAPE02684,46.07611,11.588456,1510
SHAPE02684,46.076073,11.588641,1511
SHAPE02684,46.076054,11.588728,1512
SHAPE02684,46.075893,11.589051,1513
SHAPE02684,46.07543,11.589416,1514
SHAPE02684,46.07469,11.589896,1515
SHAPE02684,46.0741,11.590131,1516
SHAPE02684,46.07366,11.590029,1517
SHAPE02684,46.07339,11.590033,1518
SHAPE02684,46.07287,11.590203,1519
SHAPE02684,46.07229,11.590626,1520
SHAPE02684,46.071804,11.590857,1521
SHAPE02684,46.07142,11.591236,1522
SHAPE02684,46.071327,11.591327,1523
SHAPE02684,46.07126,11.591432,1524
SHAPE02684,46.07117,11.59163,1525
SHAPE02684,46.071144,11.591707,1526
SHAPE02684,46.07094,11.592236,1527
SHAPE02684,46.07094,11.592236,1528
SHAPE02684,46.07087,11.592417,1529
SHAPE02684,46.070595,11.593157,1530
SHAPE02684,46.070465,11.593549,1531
SHAPE02684,46.070354,11.593933,1532
SHAPE02684,46.070328,11.594007,1533
SHAPE02684,46.070286,11.594151,1534
SHAPE02684,46.0701,11.594771,1535
SHAPE02684,46.07004,11.595011,1536
SHAPE02684,46.07002,11.595222,1537
SHAPE02684,46.070004,11.595469,1538
SHAPE02684,46.07,11.59574,1539
SHAPE02684,46.070026,11.596067,1540
SHAPE02684,46.070053,11.596329,1541
SHAPE02684,46.070084,11.596676,1542
SHAPE02684,46.070095,11.596892,1543
SHAPE02684,46.070103,11.597109,1544
SHAPE02684,46.0701,11.597593,1545
SHAPE02684,46.07008,11.598541,1546
SHAPE02684,46.070065,11.598948,1547
SHAPE02684,46.070053,11.599315,1548
SHAPE02684,46.07002,11.599586,1549
SHAPE02684,46.06995,11.599905,1550
SHAPE02684,46.069916,11.600034,1551
SHAPE02684,46.069885,11.600128,1552
SHAPE02684,46.06984,11.600241,1553
SHAPE02684,46.06978,11.60037,1554
SHAPE02684,46.06971,11.600506,1555
SHAPE02684,46.06962,11.600661,1556
SHAPE02684,46.06944,11.600928,1557
SHAPE02684,46.06906,11.601448,1558
SHAPE02684,46.06888,11.601704,1559
SHAPE02684,46.06876,11.601933,1560
SHAPE02684,46.068653,11.602213,1561
SHAPE02684,46.068615,11.602365,1562
SHAPE02684,46.068577,11.602552,1563
SHAPE02684,46.068554,11.602714,1564
SHAPE02684,46.068542,11.602997,1565
SHAPE02684,46.068558,11.603255,1566
SHAPE02684,46.068573,11.603367,1567
SHAPE02684,46.06859,11.603474,1568
SHAPE02684,46.06862,11.603648,1569
SHAPE02684,46.068653,11.60382,1570
SHAPE02684,46.068687,11.604006,1571
SHAPE02684,46.068707,11.604156,1572
SHAPE02684,46.068714,11.604333,1573
SHAPE02684,46.068707,11.60457,1574
SHAPE02684,46.068695,11.604974,1575
SHAPE02684,46.06869,11.605083,1576
SHAPE02684,46.06867,11.605199,1577
SHAPE02684,46.06864,11.605313,1578
SHAPE02684,46.068634,11.605343,1579
SHAPE02684,46.068573,11.60552,1580
SHAPE02684,46.068573,11.60552,1581
SHAPE02684,46.068565,11.605536,1582
SHAPE02684,46.068516,11.605656,1583
SHAPE02684,46.068363,11.605979,1584
SHAPE02684,46.067802,11.607195,1585
SHAPE02684,46.067757,11.607329,1586
SHAPE02684,46.06772,11.607472,1587
SHAPE02684,46.067703,11.607608,1588
SHAPE02684,46.06682,11.60755,1589
SHAPE02684,46.066734,11.607555,1590
SHAPE02684,46.066666,11.607574,1591
SHAPE02684,46.066566,11.607658,1592
SHAPE02684,46.066566,11.607658,1593
SHAPE02684,46.066532,11.607689,1594
SHAPE02684,46.066105,11.608133,1595
SHAPE02684,46.06592,11.608309,1596
SHAPE02684,46.06574,11.608489,1597
SHAPE02684,46.065605,11.60864,1598
SHAPE02684,46.065304,11.608958,1599
SHAPE02684,46.064945,11.60943,1600
SHAPE02684,46.064884,11.609492,1601
SHAPE02684,46.064827,11.609538,1602
SHAPE02684,46.06477,11.609566,1603
SHAPE02684,46.064713,11.609588,1604
SHAPE02684,46.064575,11.609613,1605
SHAPE02684,46.064377,11.609646,1606
SHAPE02684,46.064022,11.609679,1607
SHAPE02684,46.063564,11.609722,1608
SHAPE02684,46.063236,11.609754,1609
SHAPE02684,46.063236,11.609754,1610
SHAPE02684,46.063183,11.609758,1611
SHAPE02684,46.063004,11.609783,1612
SHAPE02684,46.061993,11.609907,1613
SHAPE02684,46.061527,11.609967,1614
SHAPE02684,46.06084,11.610164,1615
SHAPE02684,46.06072,11.610199,1616
SHAPE02684,46.060604,11.610277,1617
SHAPE02684,46.060482,11.610415,1618
SHAPE02684,46.05933,11.611763,1619
SHAPE02684,46.059242,11.611869,1620
SHAPE02684,46.05873,11.612419,1621
SHAPE02684,46.058674,11.612482,1622
SHAPE02684,46.058453,11.612715,1623
SHAPE02684,46.0581,11.613082,1624
SHAPE02684,46.05798,11.6132,1625
SHAPE02684,46.05772,11.613449,1626
SHAPE02684,46.057564,11.613626,1627
SHAPE02684,46.057564,11.613626,1628
SHAPE02684,46.05772,11.613449,1629
SHAPE02684,46.05798,11.6132,1630
SHAPE02684,46.0581,11.613082,1631
SHAPE02684,46.058453,11.612715,1632
SHAPE02684,46.058674,11.612482,1633
SHAPE02684,46.05873,11.612419,1634
SHAPE02684,46.059242,11.611869,1635
SHAPE02684,46.05933,11.611763,1636
SHAPE02684,46.060482,11.610415,1637
SHAPE02684,46.060604,11.610277,1638
SHAPE02684,46.06072,11.610199,1639
SHAPE02684,46.06084,11.610164,1640
SHAPE02684,46.061527,11.609967,1641
SHAPE02684,46.061993,11.609907,1642
SHAPE02684,46.063004,11.609783,1643
SHAPE02684,46.063183,11.609758,1644
SHAPE02684,46.063236,11.609754,1645
SHAPE02684,46.063236,11.609754,1646
SHAPE02684,46.063564,11.609722,1647
SHAPE02684,46.064022,11.609679,1648
SHAPE02684,46.064377,11.609646,1649
SHAPE02684,46.064575,11.609613,1650
SHAPE02684,46.064713,11.609588,1651
SHAPE02684,46.06477,11.609566,1652
SHAPE02684,46.064827,11.609538,1653
SHAPE02684,46.064884,11.609492,1654
SHAPE02684,46.064945,11.60943,1655
SHAPE02684,46.065304,11.608958,1656
SHAPE02684,46.065605,11.60864,1657
SHAPE02684,46.06574,11.608489,1658
SHAPE02684,46.06592,11.608309,1659
SHAPE02684,46.066105,11.608133,1660
SHAPE02684,46.066532,11.607689,1661
SHAPE02684,46.066666,11.607574,1662
SHAPE02684,46.066734,11.607555,1663
SHAPE02684,46.06682,11.60755,1664
SHAPE02684,46.06745,11.607592,1665
SHAPE02684,46.06745,11.607592,1666
SHAPE02684,46.067703,11.607608,1667
SHAPE02684,46.067696,11.607721,1668
SHAPE02684,46.067703,11.607915,1669
SHAPE02684,46.067726,11.6081,1670
SHAPE02684,46.067776,11.608357,1671
SHAPE02684,46.067783,11.608386,1672
SHAPE02684,46.067837,11.60868,1673
SHAPE02684,46.06799,11.609477,1674
SHAPE02684,46.067997,11.609526,1675
SHAPE02684,46.068066,11.609915,1676
SHAPE02684,46.06807,11.609931,1677
SHAPE02684,46.06807,11.609931,1678
SHAPE02684,46.068085,11.610029,1679
SHAPE02684,46.06809,11.610097,1680
SHAPE02684,46.068092,11.610232,1681
SHAPE02684,46.068077,11.610411,1682
SHAPE02684,46.068043,11.61066,1683
SHAPE02684,46.068035,11.610722,1684
SHAPE02684,46.067997,11.610944,1685
SHAPE02684,46.067966,11.611132,1686
SHAPE02684,46.06795,11.611239,1687
SHAPE02684,46.067886,11.611621,1688
SHAPE02684,46.067875,11.611704,1689
SHAPE02684,46.067852,11.6119,1690
SHAPE02684,46.067764,11.612556,1691
SHAPE02684,46.067753,11.612634,1692
SHAPE02684,46.06774,11.612702,1693
SHAPE02684,46.06772,11.612843,1694
SHAPE02684,46.067707,11.612898,1695
SHAPE02684,46.067684,11.612992,1696
SHAPE02684,46.067684,11.612992,1697
SHAPE02684,46.067657,11.613084,1698
SHAPE02684,46.067436,11.613633,1699
SHAPE02684,46.067154,11.614284,1700
SHAPE02684,46.06673,11.615099,1701
SHAPE02684,46.066444,11.615919,1702
SHAPE02684,46.0663,11.616194,1703
SHAPE02684,46.0663,11.616194,1704
SHAPE02684,46.06622,11.616351,1705
SHAPE02684,46.066025,11.616723,1706
SHAPE02684,46.065845,11.617065,1707
SHAPE02684,46.065807,11.617149,1708
SHAPE02684,46.065784,11.617249,1709
SHAPE02684,46.065773,11.617337,1710
SHAPE02684,46.06577,11.617443,1711
SHAPE02684,46.065773,11.617543,1712
SHAPE02684,46.06579,11.617632,1713
SHAPE02684,46.06581,11.617767,1714
SHAPE02684,46.065937,11.618069,1715
SHAPE02684,46.06611,11.618446,1716
SHAPE02684,46.066284,11.618712,1717
SHAPE02684,46.066433,11.618945,1718
SHAPE02684,46.066525,11.619041,1719
SHAPE02684,46.066647,11.619073,1720
SHAPE02684,46.06676,11.61906,1721
SHAPE02684,46.067352,11.61891,1722
SHAPE02684,46.067513,11.618918,1723
SHAPE02684,46.06762,11.618943,1724
SHAPE02684,46.067764,11.619008,1725
SHAPE02684,46.06784,11.61902,1726
SHAPE02684,46.06795,11.618985,1727
SHAPE02684,46.068043,11.618903,1728
SHAPE02684,46.06814,11.618767,1729
SHAPE02684,46.068214,11.61864,1730
SHAPE02684,46.068287,11.618533,1731
SHAPE02684,46.068363,11.618462,1732
SHAPE02684,46.06846,11.618414,1733
SHAPE02684,46.068916,11.618219,1734
SHAPE02684,46.0691,11.61816,1735
SHAPE02684,46.06921,11.618158,1736
SHAPE02684,46.069298,11.618173,1737
SHAPE02684,46.0694,11.618235,1738
SHAPE02684,46.06956,11.6184,1739
SHAPE02684,46.07024,11.619246,1740
SHAPE02684,46.07047,11.619481,1741
SHAPE02684,46.070778,11.619786,1742
SHAPE02684,46.07083,11.619838,1743
SHAPE02684,46.07091,11.619921,1744
SHAPE02684,46.07099,11.620036,1745
SHAPE02684,46.071102,11.620241,1746
SHAPE02684,46.07127,11.620621,1747
SHAPE02684,46.071293,11.620698,1748
SHAPE02684,46.07134,11.620853,1749
SHAPE02684,46.07135,11.620964,1750
SHAPE02684,46.071354,11.621124,1751
SHAPE02684,46.071335,11.621304,1752
SHAPE02684,46.0713,11.621446,1753
SHAPE02684,46.071228,11.621637,1754
SHAPE02684,46.07115,11.621763,1755
SHAPE02684,46.071064,11.621847,1756
SHAPE02684,46.070976,11.621921,1757
SHAPE02684,46.07078,11.622053,1758
SHAPE02684,46.07078,11.622053,1759
SHAPE02684,46.069923,11.622666,1760
SHAPE02684,46.0698,11.622775,1761
SHAPE02684,46.069687,11.622915,1762
SHAPE02684,46.06959,11.623105,1763
SHAPE02684,46.069466,11.623435,1764
SHAPE02684,46.069435,11.623516,1765
SHAPE02684,46.069347,11.623746,1766
SHAPE02684,46.069187,11.624197,1767
SHAPE02684,46.068665,11.625658,1768
SHAPE02684,46.068565,11.625922,1769
SHAPE02684,46.068565,11.625922,1770
SHAPE02684,46.068184,11.626933,1771
SHAPE02684,46.068142,11.627048,1772
SHAPE02684,46.06808,11.627161,1773
SHAPE02684,46.068005,11.627237,1774
SHAPE02684,46.067924,11.627252,1775
SHAPE02684,46.067844,11.627213,1776
SHAPE02684,46.067776,11.627102,1777
SHAPE02684,46.06771,11.626959,1778
SHAPE02684,46.067543,11.626666,1779
SHAPE02684,46.0673,11.626336,1780
SHAPE02684,46.067123,11.626108,1781
SHAPE02684,46.067013,11.625962,1782
SHAPE02684,46.066917,11.625869,1783
SHAPE02684,46.066757,11.625795,1784
SHAPE02684,46.06662,11.625799,1785
SHAPE02684,46.06649,11.625853,1786
SHAPE02684,46.066185,11.626079,1787
SHAPE02684,46.065796,11.626392,1788
SHAPE02684,46.06554,11.626703,1789
SHAPE02684,46.06497,11.627451,1790
SHAPE02684,46.064632,11.627944,1791
SHAPE02684,46.06458,11.62808,1792
SHAPE02684,46.064514,11.628347,1793
SHAPE02684,46.06445,11.628695,1794
SHAPE02684,46.064438,11.628805,1795
SHAPE02684,46.064426,11.628891,1796
SHAPE02684,46.064426,11.628891,1797
SHAPE02684,46.06442,11.628963,1798
SHAPE02684,46.064396,11.629106,1799
SHAPE02684,46.064323,11.629342,1800
SHAPE02684,46.064266,11.62959,1801
SHAPE02684,46.064262,11.629648,1802
SHAPE02684,46.064266,11.629787,1803
SHAPE02684,46.0643,11.629827,1804
SHAPE02684,46.06435,11.629834,1805
SHAPE02684,46.064396,11.629812,1806
SHAPE02684,46.06443,11.629762,1807
SHAPE02684,46.064457,11.629667,1808
SHAPE02684,46.06447,11.629496,1809
SHAPE02684,46.064518,11.629347,1810
SHAPE02684,46.06458,11.629244,1811
SHAPE02684,46.065014,11.628735,1812
SHAPE02684,46.065083,11.628645,1813
SHAPE02684,46.065125,11.628523,1814
SHAPE02684,46.06514,11.628379,1815
SHAPE02684,46.065163,11.628297,1816
SHAPE02684,46.06521,11.628228,1817
SHAPE02684,46.065277,11.628212,1818
SHAPE02684,46.06535,11.62824,1819
SHAPE02684,46.065403,11.628307,1820
SHAPE02684,46.06543,11.6284,1821
SHAPE02684,46.065414,11.628509,1822
SHAPE02684,46.065372,11.628577,1823
SHAPE02684,46.065308,11.628633,1824
SHAPE02684,46.065212,11.628687,1825
SHAPE02684,46.06515,11.628748,1826
SHAPE02684,46.0651,11.62879,1827
SHAPE02684,46.06508,11.62886,1828
SHAPE02684,46.06506,11.62898,1829
SHAPE02684,46.065056,11.629001,1830
SHAPE02684,46.06504,11.629108,1831
SHAPE02684,46.064987,11.629343,1832
SHAPE02684,46.06491,11.629624,1833
SHAPE02684,46.064896,11.629683,1834
SHAPE02684,46.06475,11.630171,1835
SHAPE02684,46.0647,11.630485,1836
SHAPE02684,46.064545,11.631556,1837
SHAPE02684,46.064533,11.631616,1838
SHAPE02684,46.064514,11.631705,1839
SHAPE02684,46.0645,11.63178,1840
SHAPE02684,46.064484,11.631852,1841
SHAPE02684,46.06443,11.632121,1842
SHAPE02684,46.064423,11.632299,1843
SHAPE02684,46.064426,11.632324,1844
SHAPE02684,46.064426,11.632362,1845
SHAPE02684,46.06443,11.632433,1846
SHAPE02684,46.064438,11.632519,1847
SHAPE02684,46.06444,11.632536,1848
SHAPE02684,46.064453,11.632578,1849
SHAPE02684,46.06462,11.632914,1850
SHAPE02684,46.064632,11.632952,1851
SHAPE02684,46.06465,11.633019,1852
SHAPE02684,46.064667,11.633042,1853
SHAPE02684,46.06467,11.633052,1854
SHAPE02684,46.064743,11.633124,1855
SHAPE02684,46.06482,11.633194,1856
SHAPE02684,46.064896,11.633265,1857
SHAPE02694,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE02694,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE02694,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE02694,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE02694,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE02694,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE02694,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE02694,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE02694,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE02694,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE02694,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE02694,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE02694,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE02694,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE02694,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE02694,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE02694,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE02694,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE02694,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE02694,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE02694,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE02694,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE02694,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE02694,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE02694,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE02694,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE02694,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE02694,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE02694,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE02694,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE02694,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE02694,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE02694,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE02694,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE02694,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE02694,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE02694,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE02694,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE02694,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE02694,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE02694,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE02694,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE02694,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE02694,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE02694,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE02694,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE02694,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE02694,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE02694,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE02694,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE02694,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE02694,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE02694,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE02694,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE02694,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE02694,45.886547,11.033046,56
SHAPE02694,45.88652,11.033029,57
SHAPE02694,45.886436,11.033004,58
SHAPE02694,45.885876,11.032923,59
SHAPE02694,45.88559,11.032904,60
SHAPE02694,45.885193,11.032829,61
SHAPE02694,45.88485,11.032769,62
SHAPE02694,45.88482,11.032763,63
SHAPE02694,45.88468,11.032743,64
SHAPE02694,45.883747,11.032603,65
SHAPE02694,45.883595,11.032579,66
SHAPE02694,45.883205,11.032501,67
SHAPE02694,45.882553,11.032375,68
SHAPE02694,45.88221,11.032239,69
SHAPE02694,45.88198,11.032156,70
SHAPE02694,45.88148,11.031962,71
SHAPE02694,45.88135,11.031918,72
SHAPE02694,45.88135,11.031918,73
SHAPE02694,45.88116,11.031848,74
SHAPE02694,45.881077,11.031816,75
SHAPE02694,45.880924,11.031761,76
SHAPE02694,45.88081,11.031664,77
SHAPE02694,45.88076,11.031592,78
SHAPE02694,45.880737,11.031557,79
SHAPE02694,45.88071,11.031459,80
SHAPE02694,45.88066,11.031379,81
SHAPE02694,45.880596,11.031328,82
SHAPE02694,45.880524,11.031312,83
SHAPE02694,45.88045,11.031333,84
SHAPE02694,45.880405,11.031369,85
SHAPE02694,45.880367,11.031422,86
SHAPE02694,45.88034,11.031474,87
SHAPE02694,45.880325,11.031531,88
SHAPE02694,45.880207,11.031698,89
SHAPE02694,45.880096,11.031817,90
SHAPE02694,45.879917,11.031827,91
SHAPE02694,45.879005,11.031865,92
SHAPE02694,45.8779,11.031914,93
SHAPE02694,45.877346,11.031943,94
SHAPE02694,45.87708,11.031992,95
SHAPE02694,45.877052,11.031974,96
SHAPE02694,45.87702,11.031966,97
SHAPE02694,45.876995,11.031971,98
SHAPE02694,45.876965,11.031988,99
SHAPE02694,45.876617,11.032024,100
SHAPE02694,45.87649,11.032007,101
SHAPE02694,45.87592,11.031922,102
SHAPE02694,45.875862,11.031912,103
SHAPE02694,45.875793,11.0319,104
SHAPE02694,45.87561,11.031867,105
SHAPE02694,45.87561,11.031867,106
SHAPE02694,45.875328,11.031816,107
SHAPE02694,45.874523,11.03167,108
SHAPE02694,45.87383,11.031557,109
SHAPE02694,45.87321,11.03144,110
SHAPE02694,45.873108,11.031323,111
SHAPE02694,45.87301,11.031183,112
SHAPE02694,45.872993,11.031138,113
SHAPE02694,45.87297,11.0311,114
SHAPE02694,45.872944,11.031072,115
SHAPE02694,45.872883,11.03093,116
SHAPE02694,45.87284,11.030726,117
SHAPE02694,45.872845,11.030426,118
SHAPE02694,45.872833,11.029164,119
SHAPE02694,45.872856,11.0291,120
SHAPE02694,45.87286,11.029088,121
SHAPE02694,45.872864,11.029074,122
SHAPE02694,45.872868,11.029058,123
SHAPE02694,45.872864,11.029043,124
SHAPE02694,45.872864,11.029036,125
SHAPE02694,45.87286,11.029028,126
SHAPE02694,45.872856,11.029021,127
SHAPE02694,45.872826,11.028955,128
SHAPE02694,45.872818,11.028777,129
SHAPE02694,45.872795,11.027532,130
SHAPE02694,45.872784,11.026323,131
SHAPE02694,45.872776,11.02559,132
SHAPE02694,45.87276,11.024456,133
SHAPE02694,45.87276,11.024337,134
SHAPE02694,45.87276,11.024337,135
SHAPE02694,45.87276,11.02427,136
SHAPE02694,45.87275,11.023262,137
SHAPE02694,45.872746,11.022463,138
SHAPE02694,45.872734,11.022193,139
SHAPE02694,45.872715,11.021965,140
SHAPE02694,45.872684,11.021716,141
SHAPE02694,45.872646,11.021494,142
SHAPE02694,45.87259,11.021136,143
SHAPE02694,45.872574,11.020941,144
SHAPE02694,45.8726,11.020896,145
SHAPE02694,45.87262,11.020844,146
SHAPE02694,45.87264,11.020766,147
SHAPE02694,45.872643,11.020684,148
SHAPE02694,45.87263,11.020604,149
SHAPE02694,45.87261,11.020531,150
SHAPE02694,45.872574,11.020474,151
SHAPE02694,45.872536,11.02043,152
SHAPE02694,45.87249,11.020398,153
SHAPE02694,45.87244,11.020382,154
SHAPE02694,45.87241,11.02038,155
SHAPE02694,45.872375,11.020384,156
SHAPE02694,45.872295,11.020287,157
SHAPE02694,45.87218,11.02007,158
SHAPE02694,45.872032,11.019679,159
SHAPE02694,45.87181,11.019259,160
SHAPE02694,45.87164,11.019001,161
SHAPE02694,45.871197,11.018324,162
SHAPE02694,45.870937,11.017923,163
SHAPE02694,45.870556,11.017313,164
SHAPE02694,45.870506,11.017237,165
SHAPE02694,45.87019,11.016737,166
SHAPE02694,45.87019,11.016737,167
SHAPE02694,45.87015,11.016674,168
SHAPE02694,45.869053,11.014891,169
SHAPE02694,45.86887,11.014535,170
SHAPE02694,45.868813,11.014409,171
SHAPE02694,45.868813,11.014409,172
SHAPE02694,45.868565,11.013825,173
SHAPE02694,45.868443,11.01343,174
SHAPE02694,45.868423,11.013336,175
SHAPE02694,45.868393,11.013167,176
SHAPE02694,45.868378,11.01306,177
SHAPE02694,45.868374,11.01298,178
SHAPE02694,45.868374,11.01287,179
SHAPE02694,45.868385,11.012849,180
SHAPE02694,45.868404,11.012794,181
SHAPE02694,45.868412,11.012733,182
SHAPE02694,45.868404,11.012673,183
SHAPE02694,45.868385,11.012621,184
SHAPE02694,45.86836,11.012577,185
SHAPE02694,45.86832,11.012548,186
SHAPE02694,45.86828,11.012535,187
SHAPE02694,45.86824,11.01254,188
SHAPE02694,45.868187,11.012577,189
SHAPE02694,45.868122,11.012444,190
SHAPE02694,45.868,11.012141,191
SHAPE02694,45.867687,11.011245,192
SHAPE02694,45.867447,11.010715,193
SHAPE02694,45.867382,11.010588,194
SHAPE02694,45.86731,11.010462,195
SHAPE02694,45.86722,11.010305,196
SHAPE02694,45.866825,11.009671,197
SHAPE02694,45.86662,11.009332,198
SHAPE02694,45.86655,11.009212,199
SHAPE02694,45.86653,11.009176,200
SHAPE02694,45.866455,11.009021,201
SHAPE02694,45.866405,11.008918,202
SHAPE02694,45.866367,11.008828,203
SHAPE02694,45.866344,11.008743,204
SHAPE02694,45.86632,11.008604,205
SHAPE02694,45.86631,11.008471,206
SHAPE02694,45.86631,11.008412,207
SHAPE02694,45.86632,11.008353,208
SHAPE02694,45.86636,11.008236,209
SHAPE02694,45.866394,11.008195,210
SHAPE02694,45.86643,11.008146,211
SHAPE02694,45.86645,11.008092,212
SHAPE02694,45.866474,11.008034,213
SHAPE02694,45.86649,11.007971,214
SHAPE02694,45.866497,11.007906,215
SHAPE02694,45.866497,11.007839,216
SHAPE02694,45.866493,11.007773,217
SHAPE02694,45.86648,11.00771,218
SHAPE02694,45.866463,11.007649,219
SHAPE02694,45.86644,11.007593,220
SHAPE02694,45.86641,11.007542,221
SHAPE02694,45.866257,11.007278,222
SHAPE02694,45.865963,11.006845,223
SHAPE02694,45.865707,11.00649,224
SHAPE02694,45.865643,11.006384,225
SHAPE02694,45.865467,11.006092,226
SHAPE02694,45.865067,11.005326,227
SHAPE02694,45.864586,11.004451,228
SHAPE02694,45.86439,11.004167,229
SHAPE02694,45.86409,11.003729,230
SHAPE02694,45.86388,11.003442,231
SHAPE02694,45.863724,11.003276,232
SHAPE02694,45.863567,11.003156,233
SHAPE02694,45.8634,11.003058,234
SHAPE02694,45.862057,11.002366,235
SHAPE02694,45.861942,11.002218,236
SHAPE02694,45.861916,11.002181,237
SHAPE02694,45.861843,11.002032,238
SHAPE02694,45.86184,11.001966,239
SHAPE02694,45.861816,11.001905,240
SHAPE02694,45.86179,11.001855,241
SHAPE02694,45.861748,11.001818,242
SHAPE02694,45.861702,11.001698,243
SHAPE02694,45.861652,11.001554,244
SHAPE02694,45.86166,11.001488,245
SHAPE02694,45.861675,11.001422,246
SHAPE02694,45.861813,11.000912,247
SHAPE02694,45.861847,11.000805,248
SHAPE02694,45.861893,11.00068,249
SHAPE02694,45.86192,11.000616,250
SHAPE02694,45.86192,11.000616,251
SHAPE02694,45.862106,11.000177,252
SHAPE02694,45.86216,11.000036,253
SHAPE02694,45.862198,10.99994,254
SHAPE02694,45.86232,10.999634,255
SHAPE02694,45.86243,10.999344,256
SHAPE02694,45.862762,10.998434,257
SHAPE02694,45.862778,10.998383,258
SHAPE02694,45.86313,10.997467,259
SHAPE02694,45.86315,10.99741,260
SHAPE02694,45.86315,10.99741,261
SHAPE02694,45.863174,10.997345,262
SHAPE02694,45.863453,10.996586,263
SHAPE02694,45.863564,10.996232,264
SHAPE02694,45.86359,10.996122,265
SHAPE02694,45.86361,10.996001,266
SHAPE02694,45.86362,10.995779,267
SHAPE02694,45.863575,10.995526,268
SHAPE02694,45.863445,10.995214,269
SHAPE02694,45.86294,10.994555,270
SHAPE02694,45.86242,10.993843,271
SHAPE02694,45.86233,10.993752,272
SHAPE02694,45.86223,10.993675,273
SHAPE02694,45.86211,10.99361,274
SHAPE02694,45.862,10.993566,275
SHAPE02694,45.8619,10.993539,276
SHAPE02694,45.861805,10.993526,277
SHAPE02694,45.861534,10.993492,278
SHAPE02694,45.861454,10.993475,279
SHAPE02694,45.861435,10.993467,280
SHAPE02694,45.861374,10.993442,281
SHAPE02694,45.861248,10.993359,282
SHAPE02694,45.86115,10.993264,283
SHAPE02694,45.86112,10.993228,284
SHAPE02694,45.86109,10.993185,285
SHAPE02694,45.86103,10.993091,286
SHAPE02694,45.860455,10.991934,287
SHAPE02694,45.860188,10.991475,288
SHAPE02694,45.860146,10.991433,289
SHAPE02694,45.860046,10.991339,290
SHAPE02694,45.860046,10.991339,291
SHAPE02694,45.859882,10.991186,292
SHAPE02694,45.859047,10.990681,293
SHAPE02694,45.858788,10.990528,294
SHAPE02694,45.858765,10.990515,295
SHAPE02694,45.857136,10.989562,296
SHAPE02694,45.857094,10.989545,297
SHAPE02694,45.856945,10.989473,298
SHAPE02694,45.856632,10.989326,299
SHAPE02694,45.8566,10.989306,300
SHAPE02694,45.856346,10.989182,301
SHAPE02694,45.856052,10.989032,302
SHAPE02694,45.855923,10.988946,303
SHAPE02694,45.855797,10.988846,304
SHAPE02694,45.85575,10.988801,305
SHAPE02694,45.855705,10.988755,306
SHAPE02694,45.855637,10.988674,307
SHAPE02694,45.855614,10.988648,308
SHAPE02694,45.85559,10.988619,309
SHAPE02694,45.85554,10.988558,310
SHAPE02694,45.855522,10.988528,311
SHAPE02694,45.85539,10.988312,312
SHAPE02694,45.85516,10.987913,313
SHAPE02694,45.854893,10.98746,314
SHAPE02694,45.854813,10.987312,315
SHAPE02694,45.854748,10.987181,316
SHAPE02694,45.854664,10.986967,317
SHAPE02694,45.85458,10.986687,318
SHAPE02694,45.85457,10.986648,319
SHAPE02694,45.854504,10.986365,320
SHAPE02694,45.85447,10.986103,321
SHAPE02694,45.854393,10.985558,322
SHAPE02694,45.854324,10.98501,323
SHAPE02694,45.85421,10.984131,324
SHAPE02694,45.854168,10.983763,325
SHAPE02694,45.854137,10.983513,326
SHAPE02694,45.854103,10.983257,327
SHAPE02694,45.85409,10.983182,328
SHAPE02694,45.854034,10.982833,329
SHAPE02694,45.853985,10.982592,330
SHAPE02694,45.853947,10.982411,331
SHAPE02694,45.85389,10.982208,332
SHAPE02694,45.853806,10.981962,333
SHAPE02694,45.85378,10.981897,334
SHAPE02694,45.853706,10.981713,335
SHAPE02694,45.85369,10.981676,336
SHAPE02694,45.853683,10.981653,337
SHAPE02694,45.85347,10.981087,338
SHAPE02694,45.85326,10.980552,339
SHAPE02694,45.85321,10.980436,340
SHAPE02694,45.853165,10.980339,341
SHAPE02694,45.853085,10.980225,342
SHAPE02694,45.853,10.980123,343
SHAPE02694,45.852905,10.980041,344
SHAPE02694,45.85275,10.979929,345
SHAPE02694,45.852722,10.979916,346
SHAPE02694,45.85251,10.979799,347
SHAPE02694,45.852486,10.979788,348
SHAPE02694,45.85222,10.97963,349
SHAPE02694,45.852165,10.979592,350
SHAPE02694,45.852016,10.979497,351
SHAPE02694,45.85198,10.979467,352
SHAPE02694,45.851944,10.979437,353
SHAPE02694,45.851917,10.979406,354
SHAPE02694,45.851864,10.979337,355
SHAPE02694,45.851795,10.979223,356
SHAPE02694,45.851776,10.979195,357
SHAPE02694,45.85172,10.979114,358
SHAPE02694,45.851696,10.979068,359
SHAPE02694,45.851612,10.978929,360
SHAPE02694,45.851578,10.978865,361
SHAPE02694,45.851547,10.978811,362
SHAPE02694,45.851547,10.978811,363
SHAPE02694,45.851513,10.97875,364
SHAPE02694,45.85144,10.978605,365
SHAPE02694,45.851364,10.97849,366
SHAPE02694,45.85133,10.978433,367
SHAPE02694,45.851215,10.97825,368
SHAPE02694,45.85113,10.978104,369
SHAPE02694,45.851044,10.977944,370
SHAPE02694,45.851025,10.977909,371
SHAPE02694,45.850967,10.97781,372
SHAPE02694,45.850933,10.977731,373
SHAPE02694,45.850903,10.977644,374
SHAPE02694,45.850872,10.977503,375
SHAPE02694,45.850838,10.977284,376
SHAPE02694,45.850822,10.977093,377
SHAPE02694,45.850826,10.976871,378
SHAPE02694,45.850826,10.976856,379
SHAPE02694,45.850845,10.976643,380
SHAPE02694,45.85091,10.976217,381
SHAPE02694,45.851006,10.975455,382
SHAPE02694,45.851086,10.974838,383
SHAPE02694,45.851135,10.974593,384
SHAPE02694,45.8512,10.974352,385
SHAPE02694,45.85121,10.974316,386
SHAPE02694,45.851215,10.974275,387
SHAPE02694,45.851276,10.973703,388
SHAPE02694,45.851376,10.973235,389
SHAPE02694,45.851597,10.972616,390
SHAPE02694,45.85167,10.972445,391
SHAPE02694,45.851833,10.972049,392
SHAPE02694,45.851833,10.972049,393
SHAPE02694,45.852062,10.971505,394
SHAPE02694,45.85207,10.971484,395
SHAPE02694,45.852352,10.970753,396
SHAPE02694,45.852436,10.970543,397
SHAPE02694,45.85245,10.970508,398
SHAPE02694,45.852524,10.970325,399
SHAPE02694,45.85259,10.970149,400
SHAPE02694,45.85317,10.968691,401
SHAPE02694,45.853233,10.968545,402
SHAPE02694,45.85339,10.968103,403
SHAPE02694,45.853497,10.967813,404
SHAPE02694,45.853596,10.967516,405
SHAPE02694,45.853596,10.967516,406
SHAPE02694,45.853615,10.967465,407
SHAPE02694,45.853657,10.967273,408
SHAPE02694,45.853695,10.967096,409
SHAPE02694,45.85372,10.966764,410
SHAPE02694,45.853683,10.966064,411
SHAPE02694,45.85363,10.965144,412
SHAPE02694,45.85362,10.964933,413
SHAPE02694,45.853596,10.964272,414
SHAPE02694,45.85366,10.963554,415
SHAPE02694,45.85384,10.961973,416
SHAPE02694,45.853867,10.961433,417
SHAPE02694,45.85383,10.959575,418
SHAPE02694,45.853855,10.959114,419
SHAPE02694,45.85389,10.958848,420
SHAPE02694,45.853996,10.958323,421
SHAPE02694,45.854095,10.957947,422
SHAPE02694,45.854374,10.9571,423
SHAPE02694,45.854416,10.95695,424
SHAPE02694,45.854477,10.956726,425
SHAPE02694,45.854546,10.956408,426
SHAPE02694,45.854588,10.95607,427
SHAPE02694,45.854607,10.95586,428
SHAPE02694,45.854618,10.955782,429
SHAPE02694,45.854626,10.955687,430
SHAPE02694,45.854633,10.955513,431
SHAPE02694,45.854633,10.955343,432
SHAPE02694,45.854572,10.95482,433
SHAPE02694,45.854507,10.954373,434
SHAPE02694,45.8543,10.953075,435
SHAPE02694,45.854286,10.95293,436
SHAPE02694,45.854282,10.952789,437
SHAPE02694,45.85428,10.952622,438
SHAPE02694,45.854282,10.952456,439
SHAPE02694,45.85431,10.952085,440
SHAPE02694,45.854443,10.951062,441
SHAPE02694,45.85467,10.949212,442
SHAPE02694,45.85467,10.949212,443
SHAPE02694,45.854675,10.949173,444
SHAPE02694,45.85503,10.946424,445
SHAPE02694,45.85503,10.946424,446
SHAPE02694,45.855038,10.946356,447
SHAPE02694,45.85505,10.946228,448
SHAPE02694,45.855484,10.942694,449
SHAPE02694,45.855503,10.94252,450
SHAPE02694,45.855515,10.942365,451
SHAPE02694,45.85551,10.942232,452
SHAPE02694,45.85551,10.942085,453
SHAPE02694,45.8555,10.941931,454
SHAPE02694,45.85548,10.941798,455
SHAPE02694,45.855453,10.941666,456
SHAPE02694,45.85539,10.941403,457
SHAPE02694,45.8553,10.941089,458
SHAPE02694,45.854767,10.939178,459
SHAPE02694,45.854485,10.93822,460
SHAPE02694,45.85424,10.937426,461
SHAPE02694,45.85422,10.937328,462
SHAPE02694,45.85421,10.937227,463
SHAPE02694,45.854164,10.936876,464
SHAPE02694,45.854145,10.936511,465
SHAPE02694,45.854153,10.93635,466
SHAPE02694,45.85418,10.936179,467
SHAPE02694,45.854267,10.935736,468
SHAPE02694,45.854446,10.934974,469
SHAPE02694,45.854538,10.934559,470
SHAPE02694,45.854546,10.934518,471
SHAPE02694,45.85456,10.934524,472
SHAPE02694,45.85456,10.934524,473
SHAPE02694,45.854546,10.934518,474
SHAPE02694,45.85463,10.93414,475
SHAPE02694,45.854652,10.934036,476
SHAPE02694,45.85484,10.933211,477
SHAPE02694,45.854893,10.932967,478
SHAPE02694,45.854965,10.932694,479
SHAPE02694,45.85504,10.932456,480
SHAPE02694,45.855106,10.932283,481
SHAPE02694,45.85515,10.932216,482
SHAPE02694,45.855186,10.932206,483
SHAPE02694,45.85522,10.932187,484
SHAPE02694,45.855255,10.932158,485
SHAPE02694,45.855286,10.932122,486
SHAPE02694,45.85531,10.932077,487
SHAPE02694,45.85533,10.931988,488
SHAPE02694,45.855335,10.931891,489
SHAPE02694,45.855324,10.931822,490
SHAPE02694,45.8553,10.931759,491
SHAPE02694,45.855267,10.931706,492
SHAPE02694,45.85526,10.931623,493
SHAPE02694,45.85527,10.931449,494
SHAPE02694,45.855312,10.931141,495
SHAPE02694,45.855354,10.930948,496
SHAPE02694,45.85548,10.93041,497
SHAPE02694,45.85549,10.930362,498
SHAPE02694,45.855526,10.930202,499
SHAPE02694,45.85557,10.930013,500
SHAPE02694,45.855625,10.92977,501
SHAPE02694,45.855625,10.92977,502
SHAPE02694,45.855816,10.928939,503
SHAPE02694,45.855816,10.928931,504
SHAPE02694,45.85593,10.928408,505
SHAPE02694,45.855965,10.928255,506
SHAPE02694,45.855984,10.928166,507
SHAPE02694,45.856087,10.927668,508
SHAPE02694,45.85648,10.925856,509
SHAPE02694,45.856785,10.924614,510
SHAPE02694,45.85734,10.922163,511
SHAPE02694,45.857506,10.921443,512
SHAPE02694,45.85756,10.921273,513
SHAPE02694,45.8576,10.921161,514
SHAPE02694,45.85762,10.921112,515
SHAPE02694,45.85764,10.921064,516
SHAPE02694,45.85767,10.920995,517
SHAPE02694,45.85771,10.920909,518
SHAPE02694,45.857758,10.920823,519
SHAPE02694,45.85783,10.920722,520
SHAPE02694,45.85786,10.920686,521
SHAPE02694,45.857983,10.920522,522
SHAPE02694,45.85803,10.920478,523
SHAPE02694,45.85809,10.920423,524
SHAPE02694,45.858208,10.920322,525
SHAPE02694,45.858364,10.920188,526
SHAPE02694,45.8585,10.920069,527
SHAPE02694,45.860622,10.91828,528
SHAPE02694,45.861355,10.917645,529
SHAPE02694,45.861523,10.917515,530
SHAPE02694,45.8617,10.9174,531
SHAPE02694,45.862034,10.917222,532
SHAPE02694,45.862602,10.917023,533
SHAPE02694,45.863384,10.916783,534
SHAPE02694,45.863583,10.916724,535
SHAPE02694,45.86379,10.916671,536
SHAPE02694,45.863968,10.916609,537
SHAPE02694,45.864124,10.916547,538
SHAPE02694,45.86426,10.916469,539
SHAPE02694,45.8644,10.916361,540
SHAPE02694,45.864693,10.916085,541
SHAPE02694,45.86498,10.915783,542
SHAPE02694,45.865555,10.915192,543
SHAPE02694,45.86568,10.915088,544
SHAPE02694,45.86581,10.914997,545
SHAPE02694,45.86597,10.914907,546
SHAPE02694,45.866135,10.914845,547
SHAPE02694,45.8665,10.914759,548
SHAPE02694,45.867157,10.914707,549
SHAPE02694,45.867634,10.914664,550
SHAPE02694,45.8677,10.914644,551
SHAPE02694,45.867767,10.914606,552
SHAPE02694,45.867832,10.914566,553
SHAPE02694,45.867893,10.914507,554
SHAPE02694,45.867935,10.914442,555
SHAPE02694,45.867977,10.914359,556
SHAPE02694,45.868008,10.914264,557
SHAPE02694,45.868027,10.914162,558
SHAPE02694,45.86811,10.913297,559
SHAPE02694,45.86814,10.913147,560
SHAPE02694,45.86818,10.913005,561
SHAPE02694,45.868324,10.912643,562
SHAPE02694,45.868713,10.911849,563
SHAPE02694,45.86888,10.911419,564
SHAPE02694,45.868923,10.911135,565
SHAPE02694,45.868935,10.911016,566
SHAPE02694,45.86893,10.910895,567
SHAPE02694,45.868896,10.910694,568
SHAPE02694,45.86883,10.910494,569
SHAPE02694,45.868626,10.909893,570
SHAPE02694,45.86845,10.909401,571
SHAPE02694,45.868366,10.909142,572
SHAPE02694,45.868313,10.908883,573
SHAPE02694,45.868263,10.908587,574
SHAPE02694,45.868202,10.9081,575
SHAPE02694,45.868176,10.90772,576
SHAPE02694,45.868183,10.907559,577
SHAPE02694,45.868202,10.907435,578
SHAPE02694,45.86824,10.907293,579
SHAPE02694,45.868324,10.907127,580
SHAPE02694,45.868393,10.907036,581
SHAPE02694,45.868454,10.906977,582
SHAPE02694,45.868515,10.90693,583
SHAPE02694,45.868603,10.906889,584
SHAPE02694,45.86868,10.906883,585
SHAPE02694,45.86876,10.906883,586
SHAPE02694,45.868816,10.906889,587
SHAPE02694,45.86888,10.90691,588
SHAPE02694,45.868954,10.90695,589
SHAPE02694,45.869022,10.907006,590
SHAPE02694,45.86923,10.907211,591
SHAPE02694,45.86958,10.907531,592
SHAPE02694,45.86969,10.907602,593
SHAPE02694,45.8698,10.907657,594
SHAPE02694,45.870056,10.907722,595
SHAPE02694,45.870552,10.907843,596
SHAPE02694,45.870823,10.907887,597
SHAPE02694,45.8709,10.907892,598
SHAPE02694,45.871105,10.907922,599
SHAPE02694,45.87118,10.907916,600
SHAPE02694,45.871296,10.907901,601
SHAPE02694,45.871414,10.907863,602
SHAPE02694,45.871746,10.907757,603
SHAPE02694,45.873203,10.907219,604
SHAPE02694,45.873333,10.907164,605
SHAPE02694,45.873398,10.907126,606
SHAPE02694,45.873512,10.907063,607
SHAPE02694,45.873608,10.906959,608
SHAPE02694,45.873642,10.906915,609
SHAPE02694,45.873688,10.906857,610
SHAPE02694,45.87384,10.906619,611
SHAPE02694,45.873966,10.906414,612
SHAPE02694,45.87399,10.906378,613
SHAPE02694,45.87399,10.906378,614
SHAPE02694,45.874344,10.905774,615
SHAPE02694,45.874424,10.905672,616
SHAPE02694,45.874477,10.905614,617
SHAPE02694,45.874588,10.905532,618
SHAPE02694,45.874725,10.905457,619
SHAPE02694,45.875492,10.905239,620
SHAPE02694,45.875816,10.905166,621
SHAPE02694,45.875957,10.90511,622
SHAPE02694,45.876076,10.905037,623
SHAPE02694,45.876205,10.904922,624
SHAPE02694,45.876366,10.904734,625
SHAPE02694,45.8765,10.904513,626
SHAPE02694,45.876743,10.903972,627
SHAPE02694,45.87696,10.903481,628
SHAPE02694,45.877316,10.902713,629
SHAPE02694,45.877647,10.901964,630
SHAPE02694,45.87768,10.90188,631
SHAPE02694,45.877724,10.90178,632
SHAPE02694,45.87775,10.901706,633
SHAPE02694,45.877815,10.90149,634
SHAPE02694,45.877884,10.901196,635
SHAPE02694,45.877907,10.901094,636
SHAPE02694,45.877956,10.899741,637
SHAPE02694,45.877964,10.899458,638
SHAPE02694,45.877968,10.898823,639
SHAPE02694,45.877975,10.898547,640
SHAPE02694,45.877987,10.897985,641
SHAPE02694,45.877987,10.897932,642
SHAPE02694,45.87799,10.897809,643
SHAPE02694,45.878,10.897455,644
SHAPE02694,45.87801,10.897107,645
SHAPE02694,45.87801,10.897056,646
SHAPE02694,45.87802,10.89679,647
SHAPE02694,45.87803,10.896636,648
SHAPE02694,45.878033,10.896265,649
SHAPE02694,45.878036,10.896043,650
SHAPE02694,45.878036,10.895982,651
SHAPE02694,45.87804,10.895936,652
SHAPE02694,45.87805,10.895552,653
SHAPE02694,45.878056,10.895368,654
SHAPE02694,45.87806,10.895206,655
SHAPE02694,45.878067,10.894931,656
SHAPE02694,45.87807,10.894866,657
SHAPE02694,45.87807,10.894789,658
SHAPE02694,45.878075,10.894591,659
SHAPE02694,45.878082,10.894463,660
SHAPE02694,45.878086,10.894271,661
SHAPE02694,45.878098,10.894094,662
SHAPE02694,45.878113,10.893982,663
SHAPE02694,45.878128,10.893843,664
SHAPE02694,45.87813,10.893815,665
SHAPE02694,45.87817,10.893604,666
SHAPE02694,45.878334,10.892703,667
SHAPE02694,45.878365,10.892533,668
SHAPE02694,45.878403,10.892316,669
SHAPE02694,45.878433,10.892096,670
SHAPE02694,45.87845,10.892022,671
SHAPE02694,45.87846,10.891806,672
SHAPE02694,45.87847,10.891479,673
SHAPE02694,45.87846,10.891009,674
SHAPE02694,45.87846,10.890912,675
SHAPE02694,45.878456,10.890668,676
SHAPE02694,45.878456,10.890668,677
SHAPE02694,45.878452,10.890405,678
SHAPE02694,45.87845,10.889997,679
SHAPE02694,45.878433,10.889359,680
SHAPE02694,45.878456,10.889274,681
SHAPE02694,45.878475,10.889204,682
SHAPE02694,45.878506,10.889134,683
SHAPE02694,45.87851,10.889124,684
SHAPE02694,45.87856,10.889043,685
SHAPE02694,45.878586,10.889005,686
SHAPE02694,45.878616,10.888989,687
SHAPE02694,45.878643,10.88897,688
SHAPE02694,45.87867,10.888945,689
SHAPE02694,45.878693,10.888893,690
SHAPE02694,45.8787,10.888829,691
SHAPE02694,45.878704,10.888721,692
SHAPE02694,45.878704,10.888618,693
SHAPE02694,45.8787,10.888535,694
SHAPE02694,45.87868,10.888465,695
SHAPE02694,45.878654,10.888407,696
SHAPE02694,45.87862,10.888367,697
SHAPE02694,45.87859,10.888348,698
SHAPE02694,45.878555,10.888338,699
SHAPE02694,45.878525,10.888341,700
SHAPE02694,45.878498,10.888287,701
SHAPE02694,45.878483,10.888244,702
SHAPE02694,45.878468,10.888165,703
SHAPE02694,45.878464,10.888062,704
SHAPE02694,45.87848,10.888001,705
SHAPE02694,45.878494,10.887952,706
SHAPE02694,45.878525,10.887874,707
SHAPE02694,45.878563,10.887796,708
SHAPE02694,45.87861,10.887728,709
SHAPE02694,45.87866,10.887662,710
SHAPE02694,45.878716,10.887608,711
SHAPE02694,45.878754,10.88758,712
SHAPE02694,45.878807,10.887549,713
SHAPE02694,45.878872,10.887525,714
SHAPE02694,45.87892,10.887513,715
SHAPE02694,45.878967,10.887508,716
SHAPE02694,45.879017,10.887506,717
SHAPE02694,45.879086,10.887509,718
SHAPE02694,45.87921,10.887533,719
SHAPE02694,45.879284,10.887543,720
SHAPE02694,45.879353,10.887549,721
SHAPE02694,45.87942,10.887549,722
SHAPE02694,45.879486,10.887537,723
SHAPE02694,45.879574,10.887489,724
SHAPE02694,45.87963,10.887424,725
SHAPE02694,45.879677,10.887341,726
SHAPE02694,45.879734,10.887147,727
SHAPE02694,45.87979,10.886917,728
SHAPE02694,45.87989,10.886543,729
SHAPE02694,45.87995,10.886371,730
SHAPE02694,45.88007,10.88616,731
SHAPE02694,45.8803,10.885822,732
SHAPE02694,45.88042,10.885633,733
SHAPE02694,45.880535,10.885439,734
SHAPE02694,45.880577,10.885334,735
SHAPE02694,45.88059,10.885267,736
SHAPE02694,45.88059,10.885195,737
SHAPE02694,45.880573,10.885088,738
SHAPE02694,45.880535,10.884981,739
SHAPE02694,45.88047,10.884914,740
SHAPE02694,45.880398,10.884879,741
SHAPE02694,45.880325,10.884871,742
SHAPE02694,45.88026,10.884891,743
SHAPE02694,45.880215,10.884914,744
SHAPE02694,45.880173,10.884953,745
SHAPE02694,45.88014,10.884997,746
SHAPE02694,45.880085,10.885068,747
SHAPE02694,45.88001,10.885212,748
SHAPE02694,45.87989,10.885426,749
SHAPE02694,45.87972,10.885754,750
SHAPE02694,45.879402,10.886374,751
SHAPE02694,45.879364,10.88643,752
SHAPE02694,45.879253,10.886526,753
SHAPE02694,45.879215,10.886553,754
SHAPE02694,45.87915,10.886583,755
SHAPE02694,45.879025,10.886602,756
SHAPE02694,45.87892,10.886581,757
SHAPE02694,45.878845,10.886556,758
SHAPE02694,45.878757,10.886501,759
SHAPE02694,45.87867,10.886397,760
SHAPE02694,45.878597,10.886266,761
SHAPE02694,45.878403,10.885736,762
SHAPE02694,45.87829,10.885469,763
SHAPE02694,45.87818,10.885222,764
SHAPE02694,45.878036,10.885005,765
SHAPE02694,45.87654,10.883587,766
SHAPE02694,45.875916,10.883009,767
SHAPE02694,45.875183,10.882299,768
SHAPE02694,45.874866,10.881949,769
SHAPE02694,45.874554,10.881598,770
SHAPE02694,45.87433,10.881315,771
SHAPE02694,45.87411,10.881013,772
SHAPE02694,45.8737,10.880427,773
SHAPE02694,45.872864,10.879257,774
SHAPE02694,45.871204,10.876945,775
SHAPE02694,45.87098,10.876628,776
SHAPE02694,45.870926,10.876493,777
SHAPE02694,45.870895,10.87641,778
SHAPE02694,45.87085,10.876221,779
SHAPE02694,45.870865,10.876177,780
SHAPE02694,45.870872,10.876127,781
SHAPE02694,45.870872,10.876101,782
SHAPE02694,45.87096,10.875843,783
SHAPE02694,45.871006,10.87572,784
SHAPE02694,45.871048,10.875631,785
SHAPE02694,45.87106,10.875614,786
SHAPE02694,45.871105,10.875543,787
SHAPE02694,45.871105,10.875543,788
SHAPE02694,45.871124,10.875508,789
SHAPE02694,45.871265,10.875326,790
SHAPE02694,45.871315,10.875275,791
SHAPE02694,45.871365,10.875236,792
SHAPE02694,45.8714,10.875218,793
SHAPE02694,45.871563,10.875127,794
SHAPE02694,45.8718,10.87499,795
SHAPE02694,45.871857,10.874953,796
SHAPE02694,45.87189,10.874932,797
SHAPE02694,45.871918,10.874916,798
SHAPE02694,45.872066,10.874811,799
SHAPE02694,45.872105,10.874785,800
SHAPE02694,45.872147,10.874758,801
SHAPE02694,45.872192,10.874727,802
SHAPE02694,45.872417,10.874578,803
SHAPE02694,45.872597,10.874459,804
SHAPE02694,45.87264,10.874433,805
SHAPE02694,45.872746,10.874371,806
SHAPE02694,45.87303,10.874196,807
SHAPE02694,45.873207,10.874089,808
SHAPE02694,45.873398,10.873999,809
SHAPE02694,45.87375,10.873792,810
SHAPE02694,45.873947,10.873673,811
SHAPE02694,45.874134,10.873541,812
SHAPE02694,45.874268,10.873432,813
SHAPE02694,45.874382,10.87332,814
SHAPE02694,45.874447,10.873253,815
SHAPE02694,45.874462,10.87324,816
SHAPE02694,45.874832,10.872828,817
SHAPE02694,45.874844,10.872816,818
SHAPE02694,45.874863,10.872793,819
SHAPE02694,45.874897,10.872753,820
SHAPE02694,45.8751,10.8725,821
SHAPE02694,45.875202,10.872352,822
SHAPE02694,45.87524,10.872292,823
SHAPE02694,45.87534,10.872115,824
SHAPE02694,45.87538,10.872043,825
SHAPE02694,45.875496,10.871841,826
SHAPE02694,45.875515,10.871809,827
SHAPE02694,45.87565,10.871576,828
SHAPE02694,45.875755,10.87139,829
SHAPE02694,45.875786,10.871348,830
SHAPE02694,45.876034,10.870983,831
SHAPE02694,45.876095,10.870895,832
SHAPE02694,45.876114,10.870869,833
SHAPE02694,45.876236,10.87085,834
SHAPE02694,45.876324,10.870839,835
SHAPE02694,45.876347,10.870838,836
SHAPE02694,45.876373,10.870863,837
SHAPE02694,45.876408,10.870875,838
SHAPE02694,45.87644,10.870875,839
SHAPE02694,45.87647,10.870863,840
SHAPE02694,45.8765,10.870839,841
SHAPE02694,45.876522,10.870805,842
SHAPE02694,45.876537,10.870763,843
SHAPE02694,45.876545,10.870717,844
SHAPE02694,45.876545,10.87067,845
SHAPE02694,45.876534,10.870625,846
SHAPE02694,45.876545,10.870479,847
SHAPE02694,45.87656,10.870399,848
SHAPE02694,45.8766,10.870251,849
SHAPE02694,45.876762,10.869899,850
SHAPE02694,45.876762,10.869899,851
SHAPE02694,45.876793,10.869838,852
SHAPE02694,45.876865,10.869615,853
SHAPE02694,45.876926,10.869434,854
SHAPE02694,45.87696,10.869338,855
SHAPE02694,45.876965,10.869326,856
SHAPE02694,45.877033,10.869138,857
SHAPE02694,45.87721,10.868609,858
SHAPE02694,45.87725,10.868467,859
SHAPE02694,45.877483,10.867764,860
SHAPE02694,45.877544,10.867511,861
SHAPE02694,45.87758,10.867288,862
SHAPE02694,45.877567,10.866924,863
SHAPE02694,45.87755,10.866629,864
SHAPE02694,45.87714,10.864182,865
SHAPE02694,45.87699,10.863626,866
SHAPE02694,45.876904,10.863349,867
SHAPE02694,45.876835,10.863073,868
SHAPE02694,45.876804,10.862848,869
SHAPE02694,45.87677,10.862477,870
SHAPE02694,45.876713,10.861981,871
SHAPE02694,45.876648,10.860883,872
SHAPE02694,45.876617,10.860573,873
SHAPE02694,45.876453,10.859742,874
SHAPE02694,45.876396,10.859471,875
SHAPE02694,45.87637,10.859334,876
SHAPE02694,45.87636,10.859257,877
SHAPE02694,45.876358,10.859171,878
SHAPE02694,45.876358,10.85905,879
SHAPE02694,45.87636,10.858973,880
SHAPE02694,45.876373,10.8589,881
SHAPE02694,45.876396,10.858791,882
SHAPE02694,45.876423,10.858704,883
SHAPE02694,45.876465,10.858604,884
SHAPE02694,45.876507,10.858489,885
SHAPE02694,45.876568,10.858396,886
SHAPE02694,45.87669,10.858255,887
SHAPE02694,45.87763,10.857856,888
SHAPE02694,45.878113,10.857614,889
SHAPE02694,45.878296,10.857541,890
SHAPE02694,45.878307,10.857536,891
SHAPE02694,45.87843,10.857488,892
SHAPE02694,45.87849,10.857462,893
SHAPE02694,45.878727,10.857366,894
SHAPE02694,45.87886,10.857301,895
SHAPE02694,45.878952,10.857244,896
SHAPE02694,45.879032,10.857183,897
SHAPE02694,45.87921,10.857046,898
SHAPE02694,45.87936,10.856915,899
SHAPE02694,45.87938,10.856897,900
SHAPE02694,45.879524,10.856744,901
SHAPE02694,45.879654,10.856606,902
SHAPE02694,45.87968,10.856582,903
SHAPE02694,45.879738,10.85652,904
SHAPE02694,45.87981,10.856446,905
SHAPE02694,45.879974,10.856271,906
SHAPE02694,45.879974,10.856271,907
SHAPE02694,45.880093,10.856148,908
SHAPE02694,45.88015,10.856086,909
SHAPE02694,45.880245,10.855982,910
SHAPE02694,45.88051,10.855704,911
SHAPE02694,45.880527,10.855685,912
SHAPE02694,45.880573,10.855634,913
SHAPE02694,45.880756,10.855442,914
SHAPE02694,45.881104,10.855075,915
SHAPE02694,45.881138,10.855034,916
SHAPE02694,45.88122,10.854949,917
SHAPE02694,45.881554,10.854608,918
SHAPE02694,45.881603,10.854557,919
SHAPE02694,45.88182,10.854328,920
SHAPE02694,45.881977,10.854152,921
SHAPE02694,45.881992,10.854143,922
SHAPE02694,45.882015,10.854122,923
SHAPE02694,45.88211,10.854126,924
SHAPE02694,45.88213,10.854128,925
SHAPE02694,45.882153,10.854136,926
SHAPE02694,45.882206,10.854163,927
SHAPE02694,45.882225,10.854184,928
SHAPE02694,45.882244,10.8542,929
SHAPE02694,45.882263,10.854209,930
SHAPE02694,45.882282,10.854211,931
SHAPE02694,45.8823,10.854207,932
SHAPE02694,45.882324,10.854193,933
SHAPE02694,45.882347,10.854169,934
SHAPE02694,45.882362,10.854136,935
SHAPE02694,45.88237,10.854099,936
SHAPE02694,45.882374,10.854071,937
SHAPE02694,45.88237,10.854042,938
SHAPE02694,45.882362,10.854015,939
SHAPE02694,45.88235,10.853992,940
SHAPE02694,45.88237,10.853907,941
SHAPE02694,45.882385,10.853834,942
SHAPE02694,45.88241,10.853735,943
SHAPE02694,45.88242,10.853711,944
SHAPE02694,45.882595,10.853477,945
SHAPE02694,45.88279,10.853212,946
SHAPE02694,45.88284,10.853144,947
SHAPE02694,45.882935,10.852987,948
SHAPE02694,45.88294,10.85298,949
SHAPE02694,45.883015,10.852856,950
SHAPE02694,45.883057,10.852796,951
SHAPE02694,45.88312,10.85269,952
SHAPE02694,45.88312,10.85269,953
SHAPE02694,45.883133,10.852668,954
SHAPE02694,45.88327,10.852413,955
SHAPE02694,45.88328,10.852394,956
SHAPE02694,45.88347,10.852051,957
SHAPE02694,45.883488,10.852015,958
SHAPE02694,45.883556,10.851896,959
SHAPE02694,45.883656,10.851715,960
SHAPE02694,45.883663,10.851702,961
SHAPE02694,45.883682,10.851663,962
SHAPE02694,45.88383,10.851397,963
SHAPE02694,45.883854,10.851357,964
SHAPE02694,45.88387,10.851324,965
SHAPE02694,45.883884,10.851295,966
SHAPE02694,45.88415,10.85078,967
SHAPE02694,45.8842,10.850688,968
SHAPE02694,45.88421,10.850668,969
SHAPE02694,45.884247,10.850601,970
SHAPE02694,45.884254,10.850582,971
SHAPE02694,45.884274,10.850542,972
SHAPE02694,45.88443,10.850244,973
SHAPE02694,45.8845,10.850113,974
SHAPE02694,45.88467,10.849763,975
SHAPE02694,45.884705,10.849696,976
SHAPE02694,45.884766,10.849565,977
SHAPE02694,45.88477,10.849552,978
SHAPE02694,45.885063,10.84882,979
SHAPE02694,45.885147,10.848591,980
SHAPE02694,45.885227,10.84838,981
SHAPE02694,45.88524,10.848343,982
SHAPE02694,45.885265,10.848236,983
SHAPE02694,45.885307,10.848076,984
SHAPE02694,45.885365,10.847863,985
SHAPE02694,45.885452,10.84752,986
SHAPE02694,45.885513,10.847296,987
SHAPE02694,45.88554,10.847192,988
SHAPE02694,45.885563,10.847108,989
SHAPE02694,45.88559,10.847018,990
SHAPE02694,45.8856,10.846967,991
SHAPE02694,45.885616,10.846916,992
SHAPE02694,45.885666,10.846728,993
SHAPE02694,45.885677,10.846677,994
SHAPE02694,45.88571,10.846545,995
SHAPE02694,45.88571,10.846545,996
SHAPE02694,45.88577,10.846338,997
SHAPE02694,45.885853,10.846009,998
SHAPE02694,45.885895,10.845867,999
SHAPE02694,45.885952,10.845691,1000
SHAPE02694,45.885967,10.845649,1001
SHAPE02694,45.886013,10.845465,1002
SHAPE02694,45.886093,10.845495,1003
SHAPE02694,45.886356,10.845593,1004
SHAPE02694,45.88637,10.845598,1005
SHAPE02694,45.886433,10.845621,1006
SHAPE02694,45.886887,10.845791,1007
SHAPE02694,45.886917,10.845802,1008
SHAPE02694,45.886955,10.845817,1009
SHAPE02694,45.887035,10.845846,1010
SHAPE02694,45.887077,10.845861,1011
SHAPE02694,45.887146,10.845885,1012
SHAPE02694,45.88756,10.846045,1013
SHAPE02694,45.88757,10.846049,1014
SHAPE02694,45.887638,10.846074,1015
SHAPE02694,45.8877,10.846093,1016
SHAPE02694,45.88797,10.846196,1017
SHAPE02694,45.888115,10.846248,1018
SHAPE02694,45.888126,10.846251,1019
SHAPE02694,45.888153,10.846254,1020
SHAPE02694,45.888184,10.846251,1021
SHAPE02694,45.888245,10.846237,1022
SHAPE02694,45.88834,10.846209,1023
SHAPE02694,45.88837,10.846198,1024
SHAPE02694,45.888584,10.846091,1025
SHAPE02694,45.88862,10.846074,1026
SHAPE02694,45.88869,10.846042,1027
SHAPE02694,45.88869,10.846042,1028
SHAPE02694,45.88872,10.846028,1029
SHAPE02694,45.888767,10.846009,1030
SHAPE02694,45.888824,10.845984,1031
SHAPE02694,45.888958,10.845931,1032
SHAPE02694,45.88962,10.84569,1033
SHAPE02694,45.88972,10.845654,1034
SHAPE02694,45.88975,10.845643,1035
SHAPE02694,45.889816,10.845614,1036
SHAPE02694,45.88988,10.84558,1037
SHAPE02694,45.889946,10.845522,1038
SHAPE02694,45.890034,10.845432,1039
SHAPE02694,45.890156,10.845197,1040
SHAPE02694,45.890186,10.845135,1041
SHAPE02694,45.890266,10.844989,1042
SHAPE02694,45.890285,10.844931,1043
SHAPE02694,45.8903,10.844874,1044
SHAPE02694,45.89031,10.844833,1045
SHAPE02694,45.890312,10.844788,1046
SHAPE02694,45.89031,10.844738,1047
SHAPE02694,45.8903,10.844695,1048
SHAPE02694,45.89026,10.844624,1049
SHAPE02694,45.89017,10.844495,1050
SHAPE02694,45.89004,10.844349,1051
SHAPE02694,45.890003,10.844306,1052
SHAPE02694,45.88989,10.844176,1053
SHAPE02694,45.889835,10.844113,1054
SHAPE02694,45.889656,10.843907,1055
SHAPE02694,45.889496,10.843722,1056
SHAPE02694,45.889362,10.843491,1057
SHAPE02694,45.88933,10.843439,1058
SHAPE02694,45.88926,10.843234,1059
SHAPE02694,45.88928,10.843212,1060
SHAPE02694,45.889294,10.843179,1061
SHAPE02694,45.889305,10.843137,1062
SHAPE02694,45.88931,10.843091,1063
SHAPE02694,45.88931,10.843047,1064
SHAPE02694,45.889297,10.842998,1065
SHAPE02694,45.889458,10.843005,1066
SHAPE02694,45.88981,10.842994,1067
SHAPE02694,45.890316,10.842978,1068
SHAPE02694,45.89056,10.84297,1069
SHAPE02694,45.8906,10.842969,1070
SHAPE02694,45.890694,10.842966,1071
SHAPE02694,45.89071,10.842965,1072
SHAPE02694,45.890797,10.842963,1073
SHAPE02694,45.89103,10.842957,1074
SHAPE02694,45.891056,10.842957,1075
SHAPE02694,45.89148,10.842948,1076
SHAPE02694,45.89152,10.842947,1077
SHAPE02694,45.89168,10.842939,1078
SHAPE02694,45.89178,10.842937,1079
SHAPE02694,45.891914,10.842935,1080
SHAPE02694,45.892014,10.842933,1081
SHAPE02694,45.892487,10.842932,1082
SHAPE02694,45.89252,10.842931,1083
SHAPE02694,45.892555,10.84293,1084
SHAPE02694,45.892796,10.842927,1085
SHAPE02694,45.892796,10.842985,1086
SHAPE02694,45.892796,10.843121,1087
SHAPE02694,45.892807,10.843666,1088
SHAPE02694,45.892803,10.843784,1089
SHAPE02694,45.892788,10.843895,1090
SHAPE02694,45.89271,10.844245,1091
SHAPE02694,45.892654,10.844504,1092
SHAPE02694,45.892605,10.844761,1093
SHAPE02694,45.892555,10.844994,1094
SHAPE02694,45.89249,10.845305,1095
SHAPE02694,45.892483,10.845339,1096
SHAPE02694,45.892483,10.845339,1097
SHAPE02694,45.89249,10.845305,1098
SHAPE02694,45.892555,10.844994,1099
SHAPE02694,45.892605,10.844761,1100
SHAPE02694,45.892654,10.844504,1101
SHAPE02694,45.89271,10.844245,1102
SHAPE02694,45.892788,10.843895,1103
SHAPE02694,45.892803,10.843784,1104
SHAPE02694,45.892807,10.843666,1105
SHAPE02694,45.892796,10.843121,1106
SHAPE02694,45.892796,10.842985,1107
SHAPE02694,45.892796,10.842927,1108
SHAPE02694,45.892868,10.842929,1109
SHAPE02694,45.89302,10.842926,1110
SHAPE02694,45.89326,10.84293,1111
SHAPE02694,45.893364,10.842926,1112
SHAPE02694,45.893387,10.842929,1113
SHAPE02694,45.89344,10.842942,1114
SHAPE02694,45.893505,10.842959,1115
SHAPE02694,45.893616,10.843016,1116
SHAPE02694,45.893806,10.843138,1117
SHAPE02694,45.89389,10.843172,1118
SHAPE02694,45.893974,10.843193,1119
SHAPE02694,45.89399,10.843202,1120
SHAPE02694,45.894096,10.843309,1121
SHAPE02694,45.894188,10.843419,1122
SHAPE02694,45.894207,10.843452,1123
SHAPE02694,45.894226,10.843488,1124
SHAPE02694,45.894417,10.843569,1125
SHAPE02694,45.894436,10.84357,1126
SHAPE02694,45.89448,10.843585,1127
SHAPE02694,45.89456,10.843659,1128
SHAPE02694,45.89468,10.843772,1129
SHAPE02694,45.894688,10.843804,1130
SHAPE02694,45.894695,10.843838,1131
SHAPE02694,45.8947,10.843867,1132
SHAPE02694,45.894703,10.843901,1133
SHAPE02694,45.894703,10.843936,1134
SHAPE02694,45.8947,10.843979,1135
SHAPE02694,45.8947,10.844014,1136
SHAPE02694,45.894653,10.844188,1137
SHAPE02694,45.89462,10.844329,1138
SHAPE02694,45.894615,10.844392,1139
SHAPE02694,45.89462,10.844449,1140
SHAPE02694,45.894623,10.844512,1141
SHAPE02694,45.89463,10.844534,1142
SHAPE02694,45.89465,10.8446,1143
SHAPE02694,45.89467,10.844641,1144
SHAPE02694,45.894714,10.844707,1145
SHAPE02694,45.894997,10.845012,1146
SHAPE02694,45.895042,10.845063,1147
SHAPE02694,45.895176,10.845221,1148
SHAPE02694,45.895206,10.845268,1149
SHAPE02694,45.895237,10.845325,1150
SHAPE02694,45.895264,10.845382,1151
SHAPE02694,45.89527,10.845414,1152
SHAPE02694,45.895283,10.845478,1153
SHAPE02694,45.895283,10.845525,1154
SHAPE02694,45.895275,10.845575,1155
SHAPE02694,45.89526,10.845659,1156
SHAPE02694,45.895226,10.845756,1157
SHAPE02694,45.89512,10.846044,1158
SHAPE02694,45.895077,10.846206,1159
SHAPE02694,45.89505,10.846312,1160
SHAPE02694,45.895023,10.846545,1161
SHAPE02694,45.895016,10.8466,1162
SHAPE02694,45.895004,10.846702,1163
SHAPE02694,45.894974,10.846886,1164
SHAPE02694,45.89489,10.847123,1165
SHAPE02694,45.894848,10.84725,1166
SHAPE02694,45.894833,10.84732,1167
SHAPE02694,45.894814,10.847387,1168
SHAPE02694,45.894806,10.847466,1169
SHAPE02694,45.8948,10.847543,1170
SHAPE02694,45.894806,10.847654,1171
SHAPE02694,45.894833,10.847827,1172
SHAPE02694,45.89486,10.847931,1173
SHAPE02694,45.894882,10.848034,1174
SHAPE02694,45.894787,10.848211,1175
SHAPE02694,45.894753,10.848284,1176
SHAPE02694,45.894638,10.848511,1177
SHAPE02694,45.89461,10.84856,1178
SHAPE02694,45.894398,10.848987,1179
SHAPE02694,45.89436,10.849052,1180
SHAPE02694,45.894455,10.849146,1181
SHAPE02694,45.89449,10.849186,1182
SHAPE02694,45.894592,10.849295,1183
SHAPE02694,45.894825,10.849546,1184
SHAPE02694,45.894882,10.849606,1185
SHAPE02694,45.89496,10.84969,1186
SHAPE02694,45.89512,10.849859,1187
SHAPE02694,45.895153,10.849898,1188
SHAPE02694,45.895355,10.850118,1189
SHAPE02694,45.895397,10.850164,1190
SHAPE02694,45.895397,10.850164,1191
SHAPE02694,45.89551,10.850296,1192
SHAPE02694,45.895535,10.850321,1193
SHAPE02694,45.895733,10.850525,1194
SHAPE02694,45.8958,10.850599,1195
SHAPE02694,45.895844,10.850641,1196
SHAPE02694,45.89594,10.850739,1197
SHAPE02694,45.89602,10.850819,1198
SHAPE02694,45.896122,10.850927,1199
SHAPE02694,45.89615,10.850952,1200
SHAPE02694,45.89633,10.851142,1201
SHAPE02694,45.89682,10.851635,1202
SHAPE02694,45.896854,10.851673,1203
SHAPE02694,45.896862,10.85168,1204
SHAPE02694,45.89709,10.851967,1205
SHAPE02694,45.897167,10.852052,1206
SHAPE02694,45.897182,10.852077,1207
SHAPE02694,45.897198,10.852107,1208
SHAPE02694,45.897232,10.852182,1209
SHAPE02694,45.89727,10.852277,1210
SHAPE02694,45.89727,10.852307,1211
SHAPE02694,45.897274,10.852337,1212
SHAPE02694,45.897285,10.852369,1213
SHAPE02694,45.8973,10.852396,1214
SHAPE02694,45.897324,10.852415,1215
SHAPE02694,45.897346,10.852426,1216
SHAPE02694,45.897366,10.852427,1217
SHAPE02694,45.897385,10.852423,1218
SHAPE02694,45.897453,10.852427,1219
SHAPE02694,45.897507,10.852444,1220
SHAPE02694,45.897644,10.85252,1221
SHAPE02694,45.897755,10.852602,1222
SHAPE02694,45.897934,10.85275,1223
SHAPE02694,45.898037,10.852859,1224
SHAPE02694,45.898262,10.853148,1225
SHAPE02694,45.898296,10.853193,1226
SHAPE02694,45.89833,10.853242,1227
SHAPE02694,45.898438,10.853394,1228
SHAPE02694,45.898586,10.853621,1229
SHAPE02694,45.89872,10.853853,1230
SHAPE02694,45.898952,10.854239,1231
SHAPE02694,45.898968,10.854266,1232
SHAPE02694,45.899006,10.854336,1233
SHAPE02694,45.899094,10.854484,1234
SHAPE02694,45.899315,10.854857,1235
SHAPE02694,45.899784,10.855658,1236
SHAPE02694,45.899784,10.855658,1237
SHAPE02694,45.899914,10.855877,1238
SHAPE02694,45.90058,10.857064,1239
SHAPE02694,45.90115,10.85807,1240
SHAPE02694,45.90124,10.858235,1241
SHAPE02694,45.90136,10.858445,1242
SHAPE02694,45.901836,10.859246,1243
SHAPE02694,45.901848,10.859267,1244
SHAPE02694,45.901905,10.859368,1245
SHAPE02694,45.902287,10.86001,1246
SHAPE02694,45.902287,10.86001,1247
SHAPE02694,45.902294,10.860023,1248
SHAPE02694,45.902588,10.860532,1249
SHAPE02694,45.902607,10.860561,1250
SHAPE02694,45.90265,10.860627,1251
SHAPE02694,45.902657,10.860641,1252
SHAPE02694,45.902725,10.860755,1253
SHAPE02694,45.902737,10.860774,1254
SHAPE02694,45.90287,10.861032,1255
SHAPE02694,45.90305,10.861364,1256
SHAPE02694,45.903347,10.861869,1257
SHAPE02694,45.903847,10.862723,1258
SHAPE02694,45.903854,10.862739,1259
SHAPE02694,45.90392,10.862857,1260
SHAPE02694,45.904495,10.863773,1261
SHAPE02694,45.904644,10.863995,1262
SHAPE02694,45.90481,10.864203,1263
SHAPE02694,45.90481,10.864203,1264
SHAPE02694,45.904903,10.864318,1265
SHAPE02694,45.90545,10.865012,1266
SHAPE02694,45.905727,10.865365,1267
SHAPE02694,45.905785,10.865435,1268
SHAPE02694,45.90601,10.865705,1269
SHAPE02694,45.90624,10.865978,1270
SHAPE02694,45.906284,10.866035,1271
SHAPE02694,45.906506,10.866307,1272
SHAPE02694,45.906506,10.866307,1273
SHAPE02694,45.90658,10.866399,1274
SHAPE02694,45.906616,10.866438,1275
SHAPE02694,45.90702,10.866953,1276
SHAPE02694,45.90714,10.867224,1277
SHAPE02694,45.907135,10.86725,1278
SHAPE02694,45.907127,10.867353,1279
SHAPE02694,45.907143,10.867439,1280
SHAPE02694,45.907154,10.867492,1281
SHAPE02694,45.90718,10.867541,1282
SHAPE02694,45.907192,10.867565,1283
SHAPE02694,45.907246,10.867623,1284
SHAPE02694,45.907295,10.867652,1285
SHAPE02694,45.90736,10.867663,1286
SHAPE02694,45.90742,10.867649,1287
SHAPE02694,45.90747,10.867619,1288
SHAPE02694,45.907574,10.867702,1289
SHAPE02694,45.90758,10.867709,1290
SHAPE02694,45.90764,10.867755,1291
SHAPE02694,45.90838,10.868786,1292
SHAPE02694,45.908485,10.868952,1293
SHAPE02694,45.908646,10.869207,1294
SHAPE02694,45.908745,10.869356,1295
SHAPE02694,45.908947,10.869662,1296
SHAPE02694,45.909355,10.870266,1297
SHAPE02694,45.90945,10.870412,1298
SHAPE02694,45.909504,10.870501,1299
SHAPE02694,45.909504,10.870501,1300
SHAPE02694,45.909554,10.870584,1301
SHAPE02694,45.90992,10.871203,1302
SHAPE02694,45.90997,10.871344,1303
SHAPE02694,45.90999,10.871505,1304
SHAPE02694,45.90997,10.871691,1305
SHAPE02694,45.909927,10.871804,1306
SHAPE02694,45.90992,10.871879,1307
SHAPE02694,45.90992,10.871956,1308
SHAPE02694,45.90993,10.872016,1309
SHAPE02694,45.909946,10.872066,1310
SHAPE02694,45.910004,10.872154,1311
SHAPE02694,45.910046,10.872193,1312
SHAPE02694,45.910114,10.872228,1313
SHAPE02694,45.910164,10.872228,1314
SHAPE02694,45.910248,10.872195,1315
SHAPE02694,45.91035,10.872192,1316
SHAPE02694,45.910385,10.872204,1317
SHAPE02694,45.91042,10.872217,1318
SHAPE02694,45.910614,10.872505,1319
SHAPE02694,45.9107,10.872691,1320
SHAPE02694,45.910984,10.873255,1321
SHAPE02694,45.91114,10.873555,1322
SHAPE02694,45.91119,10.873647,1323
SHAPE02694,45.91141,10.874068,1324
SHAPE02694,45.911495,10.874186,1325
SHAPE02694,45.911594,10.874335,1326
SHAPE02694,45.911743,10.874549,1327
SHAPE02694,45.912033,10.874894,1328
SHAPE02694,45.912178,10.875056,1329
SHAPE02694,45.91229,10.875179,1330
SHAPE02694,45.91229,10.875179,1331
SHAPE02694,45.912937,10.875908,1332
SHAPE02694,45.9131,10.876095,1333
SHAPE02694,45.91368,10.876755,1334
SHAPE02694,45.913708,10.876787,1335
SHAPE02694,45.914124,10.877255,1336
SHAPE02694,45.914146,10.877283,1337
SHAPE02694,45.91435,10.877512,1338
SHAPE02694,45.914394,10.877556,1339
SHAPE02694,45.91445,10.877621,1340
SHAPE02694,45.914677,10.877867,1341
SHAPE02694,45.915047,10.878324,1342
SHAPE02694,45.91524,10.878557,1343
SHAPE02694,45.91542,10.878802,1344
SHAPE02694,45.915432,10.87883,1345
SHAPE02694,45.91545,10.878853,1346
SHAPE02694,45.915478,10.878866,1347
SHAPE02694,45.91559,10.878954,1348
SHAPE02694,45.915665,10.879011,1349
SHAPE02694,45.915863,10.879242,1350
SHAPE02694,45.91607,10.879524,1351
SHAPE02694,45.916275,10.879857,1352
SHAPE02694,45.916374,10.880006,1353
SHAPE02694,45.91643,10.880145,1354
SHAPE02694,45.916477,10.880275,1355
SHAPE02694,45.916504,10.880342,1356
SHAPE02694,45.91651,10.880364,1357
SHAPE02694,45.916527,10.880448,1358
SHAPE02694,45.91653,10.880564,1359
SHAPE02694,45.91652,10.880706,1360
SHAPE02694,45.916508,10.880784,1361
SHAPE02694,45.916348,10.881684,1362
SHAPE02694,45.916332,10.881791,1363
SHAPE02694,45.916332,10.88191,1364
SHAPE02694,45.91634,10.881992,1365
SHAPE02694,45.91635,10.882043,1366
SHAPE02694,45.91639,10.882239,1367
SHAPE02694,45.916393,10.882275,1368
SHAPE02694,45.916428,10.882504,1369
SHAPE02694,45.91647,10.882737,1370
SHAPE02694,45.916435,10.882788,1371
SHAPE02694,45.916344,10.882923,1372
SHAPE02694,45.91629,10.883014,1373
SHAPE02694,45.916286,10.883039,1374
SHAPE02695,45.939163,10.638781,1
SHAPE02695,45.939434,10.63894,2
SHAPE02695,45.93952,10.639012,3
SHAPE02695,45.939774,10.639243,4
SHAPE02695,45.939793,10.639261,5
SHAPE02695,45.94004,10.639526,6
SHAPE02695,45.940174,10.639653,7
SHAPE02695,45.940247,10.639698,8
SHAPE02695,45.94031,10.639729,9
SHAPE02695,45.94053,10.639823,10
SHAPE02695,45.940643,10.639885,11
SHAPE02695,45.9408,10.639953,12
SHAPE02695,45.941177,10.640119,13
SHAPE02695,45.941196,10.640133,14
SHAPE02695,45.941513,10.640275,15
SHAPE02695,45.941628,10.640327,16
SHAPE02695,45.94263,10.640793,17
SHAPE02695,45.94284,10.64089,18
SHAPE02695,45.942905,10.640921,19
SHAPE02695,45.943024,10.641,20
SHAPE02695,45.943146,10.641127,21
SHAPE02695,45.943317,10.641368,22
SHAPE02695,45.943478,10.641619,23
SHAPE02695,45.943615,10.641844,24
SHAPE02695,45.94399,10.64246,25
SHAPE02695,45.944077,10.642601,26
SHAPE02695,45.944077,10.642601,27
SHAPE02695,45.944176,10.642766,28
SHAPE02695,45.94469,10.643661,29
SHAPE02695,45.94493,10.643301,30
SHAPE02695,45.945065,10.643439,31
SHAPE02695,45.945385,10.643628,32
SHAPE02695,45.945457,10.643438,33
SHAPE02695,45.945446,10.643401,34
SHAPE02695,45.945496,10.643314,35
SHAPE02695,45.94557,10.643169,36
SHAPE02695,45.94567,10.643313,37
SHAPE02695,45.94575,10.643188,38
SHAPE02695,45.94583,10.64309,39
SHAPE02695,45.945915,10.643141,40
SHAPE02695,45.945988,10.643149,41
SHAPE02695,45.94497,10.642082,42
SHAPE02695,45.94473,10.64176,43
SHAPE02695,45.94457,10.641415,44
SHAPE02695,45.944477,10.641195,45
SHAPE02695,45.94432,10.640815,46
SHAPE02695,45.94404,10.640159,47
SHAPE02695,45.943253,10.638731,48
SHAPE02695,45.943104,10.638416,49
SHAPE02695,45.942616,10.637139,50
SHAPE02695,45.94245,10.636817,51
SHAPE02695,45.941998,10.636085,52
SHAPE02695,45.941933,10.635874,53
SHAPE02695,45.94191,10.635623,54
SHAPE02695,45.941925,10.6354,55
SHAPE02695,45.941998,10.635188,56
SHAPE02695,45.94228,10.63469,57
SHAPE02695,45.942486,10.634326,58
SHAPE02695,45.94258,10.634196,59
SHAPE02695,45.94269,10.634088,60
SHAPE02695,45.942863,10.633983,61
SHAPE02695,45.942886,10.633973,62
SHAPE02695,45.94311,10.633872,63
SHAPE02695,45.94328,10.633797,64
SHAPE02695,45.94346,10.633717,65
SHAPE02695,45.94399,10.633515,66
SHAPE02695,45.944126,10.633467,67
SHAPE02695,45.944294,10.633263,68
SHAPE02695,45.944305,10.633246,69
SHAPE02695,45.94443,10.633061,70
SHAPE02695,45.944584,10.632799,71
SHAPE02695,45.944664,10.632735,72
SHAPE02695,45.944946,10.632509,73
SHAPE02695,45.945076,10.632404,74
SHAPE02695,45.945347,10.632195,75
SHAPE02695,45.945545,10.63204,76
SHAPE02695,45.945602,10.632,77
SHAPE02695,45.945663,10.631982,78
SHAPE02695,45.94575,10.632017,79
SHAPE02695,45.945812,10.63207,80
SHAPE02695,45.94588,10.632154,81
SHAPE02695,45.945934,10.632214,82
SHAPE02695,45.94598,10.63226,83
SHAPE02695,45.94612,10.632411,84
SHAPE02695,45.946182,10.632457,85
SHAPE02695,45.94624,10.632485,86
SHAPE02695,45.94629,10.632492,87
SHAPE02695,45.946327,10.632486,88
SHAPE02695,45.946327,10.632486,89
SHAPE02695,45.94629,10.632492,90
SHAPE02695,45.94624,10.632485,91
SHAPE02695,45.946182,10.632457,92
SHAPE02695,45.94612,10.632411,93
SHAPE02695,45.94598,10.63226,94
SHAPE02695,45.945934,10.632214,95
SHAPE02695,45.94588,10.632154,96
SHAPE02695,45.945812,10.63207,97
SHAPE02695,45.94575,10.632017,98
SHAPE02695,45.945663,10.631982,99
SHAPE02695,45.945602,10.632,100
SHAPE02695,45.945545,10.63204,101
SHAPE02695,45.945347,10.632195,102
SHAPE02695,45.945076,10.632404,103
SHAPE02695,45.944946,10.632509,104
SHAPE02695,45.944664,10.632735,105
SHAPE02695,45.944584,10.632799,106
SHAPE02695,45.94443,10.633061,107
SHAPE02695,45.944305,10.633246,108
SHAPE02695,45.944294,10.633263,109
SHAPE02695,45.944126,10.633467,110
SHAPE02695,45.944016,10.633506,111
SHAPE02695,45.944016,10.633506,112
SHAPE02695,45.94399,10.633515,113
SHAPE02695,45.94346,10.633717,114
SHAPE02695,45.94328,10.633797,115
SHAPE02695,45.94311,10.633872,116
SHAPE02695,45.942886,10.633973,117
SHAPE02695,45.942863,10.633983,118
SHAPE02695,45.94269,10.634088,119
SHAPE02695,45.94258,10.634196,120
SHAPE02695,45.942486,10.634326,121
SHAPE02695,45.94228,10.63469,122
SHAPE02695,45.941998,10.635188,123
SHAPE02695,45.941925,10.6354,124
SHAPE02695,45.94191,10.635623,125
SHAPE02695,45.941933,10.635874,126
SHAPE02695,45.941998,10.636085,127
SHAPE02695,45.94245,10.636817,128
SHAPE02695,45.942616,10.637139,129
SHAPE02695,45.943104,10.638416,130
SHAPE02695,45.943253,10.638731,131
SHAPE02695,45.94404,10.640159,132
SHAPE02695,45.94432,10.640815,133
SHAPE02695,45.944477,10.641195,134
SHAPE02695,45.94457,10.641415,135
SHAPE02695,45.94473,10.64176,136
SHAPE02695,45.94497,10.642082,137
SHAPE02695,45.945988,10.643149,138
SHAPE02695,45.946144,10.643315,139
SHAPE02695,45.9463,10.643542,140
SHAPE02695,45.946434,10.643755,141
SHAPE02695,45.94698,10.644842,142
SHAPE02695,45.94699,10.644957,143
SHAPE02695,45.946987,10.645049,144
SHAPE02695,45.946968,10.645138,145
SHAPE02695,45.946945,10.64521,146
SHAPE02695,45.946926,10.645266,147
SHAPE02695,45.947235,10.645464,148
SHAPE02695,45.94727,10.645488,149
SHAPE02695,45.947304,10.645348,150
SHAPE02695,45.94738,10.645287,151
SHAPE02695,45.94762,10.645386,152
SHAPE02695,45.94771,10.645447,153
SHAPE02695,45.948067,10.645722,154
SHAPE02695,45.948296,10.645873,155
SHAPE02695,45.948627,10.646081,156
SHAPE02695,45.9491,10.646235,157
SHAPE02695,45.949394,10.646364,158
SHAPE02695,45.949593,10.646504,159
SHAPE02695,45.94978,10.646626,160
SHAPE02695,45.949955,10.646701,161
SHAPE02695,45.950207,10.64684,162
SHAPE02695,45.9505,10.646942,163
SHAPE02695,45.950962,10.647048,164
SHAPE02695,45.95144,10.647247,165
SHAPE02695,45.95182,10.647405,166
SHAPE02695,45.95209,10.647592,167
SHAPE02695,45.952286,10.647763,168
SHAPE02695,45.952454,10.647941,169
SHAPE02695,45.952553,10.647976,170
SHAPE02695,45.952744,10.647925,171
SHAPE02695,45.95282,10.647923,172
SHAPE02695,45.953053,10.648081,173
SHAPE02695,45.953175,10.648186,174
SHAPE02695,45.95325,10.648249,175
SHAPE02695,45.95344,10.648413,176
SHAPE02695,45.95351,10.648468,177
SHAPE02695,45.953648,10.648505,178
SHAPE02695,45.953747,10.648531,179
SHAPE02695,45.954014,10.648601,180
SHAPE02695,45.954388,10.648798,181
SHAPE02695,45.95452,10.648904,182
SHAPE02695,45.954613,10.649054,183
SHAPE02695,45.954803,10.649375,184
SHAPE02695,45.954926,10.649734,185
SHAPE02695,45.954998,10.649983,186
SHAPE02695,45.95504,10.650235,187
SHAPE02695,45.955074,10.650301,188
SHAPE02695,45.955162,10.650409,189
SHAPE02695,45.955254,10.650503,190
SHAPE02695,45.955338,10.650558,191
SHAPE02695,45.955402,10.650668,192
SHAPE02695,45.95521,10.650532,193
SHAPE02695,45.954746,10.650249,194
SHAPE02695,45.954746,10.650249,195
SHAPE02695,45.95521,10.650532,196
SHAPE02695,45.955402,10.650668,197
SHAPE02695,45.956306,10.651305,198
SHAPE02695,45.956776,10.651644,199
SHAPE02695,45.957016,10.651756,200
SHAPE02695,45.95749,10.651985,201
SHAPE02695,45.957886,10.652225,202
SHAPE02695,45.958042,10.652431,203
SHAPE02695,45.958157,10.652631,204
SHAPE02695,45.95828,10.652776,205
SHAPE02695,45.95876,10.653232,206
SHAPE02695,45.958904,10.653341,207
SHAPE02695,45.959137,10.653444,208
SHAPE02695,45.959385,10.653508,209
SHAPE02695,45.95953,10.653556,210
SHAPE02695,45.959644,10.653673,211
SHAPE02695,45.959797,10.653864,212
SHAPE02695,45.960144,10.654271,213
SHAPE02695,45.960377,10.65454,214
SHAPE02695,45.960567,10.65472,215
SHAPE02695,45.96111,10.655162,216
SHAPE02695,45.961956,10.655789,217
SHAPE02695,45.96202,10.655953,218
SHAPE02695,45.962048,10.656075,219
SHAPE02695,45.961983,10.656095,220
SHAPE02695,45.96193,10.656145,221
SHAPE02695,45.961895,10.65622,222
SHAPE02695,45.96188,10.656319,223
SHAPE02695,45.961895,10.656416,224
SHAPE02695,45.961937,10.656497,225
SHAPE02695,45.961998,10.656547,226
SHAPE02695,45.962074,10.656555,227
SHAPE02695,45.962147,10.656514,228
SHAPE02695,45.962196,10.65643,229
SHAPE02695,45.96232,10.656635,230
SHAPE02695,45.962433,10.657104,231
SHAPE02695,45.96249,10.657443,232
SHAPE02695,45.962555,10.657704,233
SHAPE02695,45.962643,10.657932,234
SHAPE02695,45.96277,10.658145,235
SHAPE02695,45.96283,10.658217,236
SHAPE02695,45.962917,10.658329,237
SHAPE02695,45.96295,10.658375,238
SHAPE02695,45.96298,10.65841,239
SHAPE02695,45.96298,10.65841,240
SHAPE02695,45.96295,10.658375,241
SHAPE02695,45.962917,10.658329,242
SHAPE02695,45.96283,10.658217,243
SHAPE02695,45.96267,10.657684,244
SHAPE02695,45.962646,10.657573,245
SHAPE02695,45.962635,10.657445,246
SHAPE02695,45.962616,10.657165,247
SHAPE02695,45.9626,10.657049,248
SHAPE02695,45.96258,10.656862,249
SHAPE02695,45.96255,10.656696,250
SHAPE02695,45.96248,10.656409,251
SHAPE02695,45.962395,10.656053,252
SHAPE02695,45.96234,10.655938,253
SHAPE02695,45.96198,10.655353,254
SHAPE02695,45.96182,10.65514,255
SHAPE02695,45.96154,10.654842,256
SHAPE02695,45.961067,10.654352,257
SHAPE02695,45.96096,10.654218,258
SHAPE02695,45.96065,10.653701,259
SHAPE02695,45.960228,10.653154,260
SHAPE02695,45.960068,10.652897,261
SHAPE02695,45.95997,10.652649,262
SHAPE02695,45.959885,10.652479,263
SHAPE02695,45.95967,10.652181,264
SHAPE02695,45.95872,10.65125,265
SHAPE02695,45.958523,10.65108,266
SHAPE02695,45.95828,10.650938,267
SHAPE02695,45.957962,10.650698,268
SHAPE02695,45.95768,10.650382,269
SHAPE02695,45.957462,10.64985,270
SHAPE02695,45.95695,10.648854,271
SHAPE02695,45.95673,10.648561,272
SHAPE02695,45.956467,10.648248,273
SHAPE02695,45.956066,10.647788,274
SHAPE02695,45.955814,10.647391,275
SHAPE02695,45.955673,10.647171,276
SHAPE02695,45.955338,10.646646,277
SHAPE02695,45.95522,10.646313,278
SHAPE02695,45.955067,10.645798,279
SHAPE02695,45.95496,10.645587,280
SHAPE02695,45.95411,10.644397,281
SHAPE02695,45.95403,10.644222,282
SHAPE02695,45.953827,10.643597,283
SHAPE02695,45.953808,10.6435,284
SHAPE02695,45.95381,10.643397,285
SHAPE02695,45.953945,10.642663,286
SHAPE02695,45.95403,10.642279,287
SHAPE02695,45.954025,10.642113,288
SHAPE02695,45.953964,10.641967,289
SHAPE02695,45.953896,10.641916,290
SHAPE02695,45.953896,10.641916,291
SHAPE02695,45.953865,10.641895,292
SHAPE02695,45.953556,10.641886,293
SHAPE02695,45.95347,10.641855,294
SHAPE02695,45.953407,10.641789,295
SHAPE02695,45.953293,10.641359,296
SHAPE02695,45.953224,10.641239,297
SHAPE02695,45.95314,10.641193,298
SHAPE02695,45.95299,10.641247,299
SHAPE02695,45.952843,10.641486,300
SHAPE02695,45.95279,10.641557,301
SHAPE02695,45.952713,10.641602,302
SHAPE02695,45.952633,10.641594,303
SHAPE02695,45.952408,10.641455,304
SHAPE02695,45.95235,10.641402,305
SHAPE02695,45.95226,10.641317,306
SHAPE02695,45.95175,10.640574,307
SHAPE02695,45.951607,10.640397,308
SHAPE02695,45.950905,10.639835,309
SHAPE02695,45.950836,10.639748,310
SHAPE02695,45.950825,10.639729,311
SHAPE02695,45.950527,10.639205,312
SHAPE02695,45.95032,10.638843,313
SHAPE02695,45.950027,10.63833,314
SHAPE02695,45.94992,10.63814,315
SHAPE02695,45.949673,10.637705,316
SHAPE02695,45.949516,10.637425,317
SHAPE02695,45.949516,10.637425,318
SHAPE02695,45.94938,10.637186,319
SHAPE02695,45.949287,10.637006,320
SHAPE02695,45.949276,10.636953,321
SHAPE02695,45.9493,10.636644,322
SHAPE02695,45.949284,10.636568,323
SHAPE02695,45.949257,10.636502,324
SHAPE02695,45.949234,10.636449,325
SHAPE02695,45.949158,10.636281,326
SHAPE02695,45.9491,10.636158,327
SHAPE02695,45.94908,10.636083,328
SHAPE02695,45.949085,10.636005,329
SHAPE02695,45.949097,10.635902,330
SHAPE02695,45.949135,10.635559,331
SHAPE02695,45.94917,10.635246,332
SHAPE02695,45.949177,10.635176,333
SHAPE02695,45.94919,10.635063,334
SHAPE02695,45.949257,10.634896,335
SHAPE02695,45.949284,10.634825,336
SHAPE02695,45.94934,10.634659,337
SHAPE02695,45.949425,10.634367,338
SHAPE02695,45.949486,10.634228,339
SHAPE02695,45.949562,10.634114,340
SHAPE02695,45.949677,10.634016,341
SHAPE02695,45.949818,10.633927,342
SHAPE02695,45.95,10.633851,343
SHAPE02695,45.95029,10.633798,344
SHAPE02695,45.95046,10.63373,345
SHAPE02695,45.95059,10.633639,346
SHAPE02695,45.950848,10.633572,347
SHAPE02695,45.951057,10.633596,348
SHAPE02695,45.95131,10.633471,349
SHAPE02695,45.95142,10.633275,350
SHAPE02695,45.951385,10.633065,351
SHAPE02695,45.95133,10.632916,352
SHAPE02695,45.951263,10.632672,353
SHAPE02695,45.951252,10.63236,354
SHAPE02695,45.951206,10.632005,355
SHAPE02695,45.951134,10.63134,356
SHAPE02695,45.951065,10.631154,357
SHAPE02695,45.95078,10.630868,358
SHAPE02695,45.950493,10.630429,359
SHAPE02695,45.95025,10.629993,360
SHAPE02695,45.950134,10.629745,361
SHAPE02695,45.950016,10.629635,362
SHAPE02695,45.949738,10.629624,363
SHAPE02695,45.949535,10.629654,364
SHAPE02695,45.949333,10.629763,365
SHAPE02695,45.949165,10.629845,366
SHAPE02695,45.949043,10.629773,367
SHAPE02695,45.94892,10.629503,368
SHAPE02695,45.948883,10.629266,369
SHAPE02695,45.94889,10.629055,370
SHAPE02695,45.948917,10.6287,371
SHAPE02695,45.948944,10.628454,372
SHAPE02695,45.948956,10.627995,373
SHAPE02695,45.948868,10.627472,374
SHAPE02695,45.948837,10.627313,375
SHAPE02695,45.94873,10.626987,376
SHAPE02695,45.948524,10.626856,377
SHAPE02695,45.94844,10.626617,378
SHAPE02695,45.9483,10.626224,379
SHAPE02695,45.9481,10.625737,380
SHAPE02695,45.94786,10.624703,381
SHAPE02695,45.947792,10.623973,382
SHAPE02695,45.94769,10.62339,383
SHAPE02695,45.947475,10.62227,384
SHAPE02695,45.947453,10.622139,385
SHAPE02695,45.947403,10.621644,386
SHAPE02695,45.94737,10.621356,387
SHAPE02695,45.947346,10.621186,388
SHAPE02699,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE02699,46.213356,11.093357,2
SHAPE02699,46.21333,11.093384,3
SHAPE02699,46.213264,11.093285,4
SHAPE02699,46.21293,11.092775,5
SHAPE02699,46.212868,11.092714,6
SHAPE02699,46.212784,11.092871,7
SHAPE02699,46.212486,11.093256,8
SHAPE02699,46.2121,11.093776,9
SHAPE02699,46.212082,11.093802,10
SHAPE02699,46.211857,11.094105,11
SHAPE02699,46.211823,11.094151,12
SHAPE02699,46.21166,11.094357,13
SHAPE02699,46.21157,11.094526,14
SHAPE02699,46.211624,11.09477,15
SHAPE02699,46.211666,11.094933,16
SHAPE02699,46.21167,11.094959,17
SHAPE02699,46.211708,11.095153,18
SHAPE02699,46.21174,11.095349,19
SHAPE02699,46.211754,11.095481,20
SHAPE02699,46.21176,11.095684,21
SHAPE02699,46.211765,11.095752,22
SHAPE02699,46.211525,11.096043,23
SHAPE02699,46.21146,11.096128,24
SHAPE02699,46.211346,11.096276,25
SHAPE02699,46.21119,11.096572,26
SHAPE02699,46.21111,11.096744,27
SHAPE02699,46.21103,11.096962,28
SHAPE02699,46.210945,11.097291,29
SHAPE02699,46.21092,11.097488,30
SHAPE02699,46.21093,11.097616,31
SHAPE02699,46.21094,11.097922,32
SHAPE02699,46.210377,11.098323,33
SHAPE02699,46.21044,11.098547,34
SHAPE02699,46.210533,11.098767,35
SHAPE02699,46.21062,11.098981,36
SHAPE02699,46.210743,11.099273,37
SHAPE02699,46.210766,11.099332,38
SHAPE02699,46.210842,11.099516,39
SHAPE02699,46.210846,11.099586,40
SHAPE02699,46.210842,11.099657,41
SHAPE02699,46.210793,11.099967,42
SHAPE02699,46.2107,11.100338,43
SHAPE02699,46.210644,11.100516,44
SHAPE02699,46.21058,11.100714,45
SHAPE02699,46.210506,11.100927,46
SHAPE02699,46.210434,11.101132,47
SHAPE02699,46.210335,11.101406,48
SHAPE02699,46.210114,11.101744,49
SHAPE02699,46.209995,11.10189,50
SHAPE02699,46.20993,11.101975,51
SHAPE02699,46.209743,11.102223,52
SHAPE02699,46.20954,11.102495,53
SHAPE02699,46.208965,11.103266,54
SHAPE02699,46.208805,11.103469,55
SHAPE02699,46.20878,11.103505,56
SHAPE02699,46.208748,11.103539,57
SHAPE02699,46.208652,11.103664,58
SHAPE02699,46.208614,11.10374,59
SHAPE02699,46.20861,11.103826,60
SHAPE02699,46.208508,11.105861,61
SHAPE02699,46.208473,11.106497,62
SHAPE02699,46.20843,11.107385,63
SHAPE02699,46.208397,11.108532,64
SHAPE02699,46.20839,11.108623,65
SHAPE02699,46.208355,11.109439,66
SHAPE02699,46.20835,11.109496,67
SHAPE02699,46.208305,11.110439,68
SHAPE02699,46.208225,11.112072,69
SHAPE02699,46.208218,11.11226,70
SHAPE02699,46.20821,11.112359,71
SHAPE02699,46.208187,11.112484,72
SHAPE02699,46.20816,11.112634,73
SHAPE02699,46.208138,11.112736,74
SHAPE02699,46.208103,11.11288,75
SHAPE02699,46.20807,11.112994,76
SHAPE02699,46.20804,11.113091,77
SHAPE02699,46.20801,11.113177,78
SHAPE02699,46.207973,11.113297,79
SHAPE02699,46.207962,11.113325,80
SHAPE02699,46.20796,11.113357,81
SHAPE02699,46.20796,11.113399,82
SHAPE02699,46.207966,11.113439,83
SHAPE02699,46.207977,11.113474,84
SHAPE02699,46.208,11.113503,85
SHAPE02699,46.208023,11.113523,86
SHAPE02699,46.208046,11.113535,87
SHAPE02699,46.20809,11.113574,88
SHAPE02699,46.20812,11.113607,89
SHAPE02699,46.20815,11.113667,90
SHAPE02699,46.208195,11.113772,91
SHAPE02699,46.20821,11.113846,92
SHAPE02699,46.20815,11.113963,93
SHAPE02699,46.208057,11.115602,94
SHAPE02699,46.20795,11.11747,95
SHAPE02699,46.207905,11.118434,96
SHAPE02699,46.207848,11.119597,97
SHAPE02699,46.20783,11.120053,98
SHAPE02699,46.207798,11.120478,99
SHAPE02699,46.2077,11.122579,100
SHAPE02699,46.20762,11.124196,101
SHAPE02699,46.20758,11.125243,102
SHAPE02699,46.20748,11.127262,103
SHAPE02699,46.207436,11.128034,104
SHAPE02699,46.207317,11.127977,105
SHAPE02699,46.20724,11.128216,106
SHAPE02699,46.207287,11.128251,107
SHAPE02699,46.20745,11.128381,108
SHAPE02699,46.20749,11.128407,109
SHAPE02699,46.20749,11.128407,110
SHAPE02699,46.20756,11.128454,111
SHAPE02699,46.207638,11.128478,112
SHAPE02699,46.207672,11.128465,113
SHAPE02699,46.20769,11.128422,114
SHAPE02699,46.207737,11.128274,115
SHAPE02699,46.207745,11.128213,116
SHAPE02699,46.207752,11.128094,117
SHAPE02699,46.207535,11.128083,118
SHAPE02699,46.207436,11.128034,119
SHAPE02699,46.207317,11.127977,120
SHAPE02699,46.207233,11.127935,121
SHAPE02699,46.20719,11.127914,122
SHAPE02699,46.20707,11.127853,123
SHAPE02699,46.206783,11.127723,124
SHAPE02699,46.206623,11.127644,125
SHAPE02699,46.20616,11.127415,126
SHAPE02699,46.205635,11.127161,127
SHAPE02699,46.20519,11.127052,128
SHAPE02699,46.204945,11.126888,129
SHAPE02699,46.20073,11.12407,130
SHAPE02699,46.20049,11.123911,131
SHAPE02699,46.200165,11.1242,132
SHAPE02699,46.199974,11.124355,133
SHAPE02699,46.19975,11.124478,134
SHAPE02699,46.199177,11.124746,135
SHAPE02699,46.19877,11.12494,136
SHAPE02699,46.19863,11.124999,137
SHAPE02699,46.19854,11.125055,138
SHAPE02699,46.198387,11.125116,139
SHAPE02699,46.198315,11.12515,140
SHAPE02699,46.198273,11.12521,141
SHAPE02699,46.198246,11.12528,142
SHAPE02699,46.198147,11.125367,143
SHAPE02699,46.19797,11.125495,144
SHAPE02699,46.197876,11.12555,145
SHAPE02699,46.197803,11.125618,146
SHAPE02699,46.197727,11.125738,147
SHAPE02699,46.197475,11.126267,148
SHAPE02699,46.197395,11.126461,149
SHAPE02699,46.19724,11.126825,150
SHAPE02699,46.197227,11.126858,151
SHAPE02699,46.197086,11.127196,152
SHAPE02699,46.19707,11.127231,153
SHAPE02699,46.197052,11.127273,154
SHAPE02699,46.197006,11.127378,155
SHAPE02699,46.197006,11.127378,156
SHAPE02699,46.196976,11.127446,157
SHAPE02699,46.196953,11.127504,158
SHAPE02699,46.196453,11.128654,159
SHAPE02699,46.196236,11.12915,160
SHAPE02699,46.196053,11.129563,161
SHAPE02699,46.19602,11.129648,162
SHAPE02699,46.19579,11.130191,163
SHAPE02699,46.195625,11.130647,164
SHAPE02699,46.195396,11.131428,165
SHAPE02699,46.19532,11.131712,166
SHAPE02699,46.19531,11.13177,167
SHAPE02699,46.195038,11.132736,168
SHAPE02699,46.195007,11.132883,169
SHAPE02699,46.19454,11.132617,170
SHAPE02699,46.194065,11.132352,171
SHAPE02699,46.193775,11.132246,172
SHAPE02699,46.193596,11.132147,173
SHAPE02699,46.19355,11.132121,174
SHAPE02699,46.193493,11.132228,175
SHAPE02699,46.193462,11.132323,176
SHAPE02699,46.193455,11.132529,177
SHAPE02699,46.193466,11.132605,178
SHAPE02699,46.193436,11.132637,179
SHAPE02699,46.19342,11.132673,180
SHAPE02699,46.193417,11.132748,181
SHAPE02699,46.19343,11.132795,182
SHAPE02699,46.19346,11.132831,183
SHAPE02699,46.193493,11.132847,184
SHAPE02699,46.193527,11.132842,185
SHAPE02699,46.193542,11.132883,186
SHAPE02699,46.193607,11.133137,187
SHAPE02699,46.193672,11.133273,188
SHAPE02699,46.1938,11.133483,189
SHAPE02699,46.193867,11.133536,190
SHAPE02699,46.194363,11.133863,191
SHAPE02699,46.194485,11.134056,192
SHAPE02699,46.19453,11.13412,193
SHAPE02699,46.1946,11.134188,194
SHAPE02699,46.1946,11.134188,195
SHAPE02699,46.19453,11.13412,196
SHAPE02699,46.194485,11.134056,197
SHAPE02699,46.194363,11.133863,198
SHAPE02699,46.193867,11.133536,199
SHAPE02699,46.1938,11.133483,200
SHAPE02699,46.193672,11.133273,201
SHAPE02699,46.193607,11.133137,202
SHAPE02699,46.193542,11.132883,203
SHAPE02699,46.193527,11.132842,204
SHAPE02699,46.19356,11.132815,205
SHAPE02699,46.19358,11.132771,206
SHAPE02699,46.19359,11.132719,207
SHAPE02699,46.193584,11.132688,208
SHAPE02699,46.193573,11.132648,209
SHAPE02699,46.19355,11.132616,210
SHAPE02699,46.193565,11.132548,211
SHAPE02699,46.193577,11.132497,212
SHAPE02701,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE02701,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE02701,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE02701,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE02701,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE02701,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE02701,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE02701,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE02701,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE02701,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE02701,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE02701,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE02701,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE02701,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE02701,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE02701,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE02701,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE02701,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE02701,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE02701,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE02701,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE02701,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE02701,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE02701,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE02701,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE02701,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE02701,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE02701,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE02701,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE02701,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE02701,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE02701,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE02701,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE02701,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE02701,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE02701,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE02701,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE02701,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE02701,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE02701,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE02701,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE02701,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE02701,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE02701,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE02701,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE02701,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE02701,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE02701,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE02701,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE02701,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE02701,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE02701,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE02701,46.056705,11.236672,53
SHAPE02701,46.056637,11.236643,54
SHAPE02701,46.05659,11.236602,55
SHAPE02701,46.05648,11.236448,56
SHAPE02701,46.056442,11.236371,57
SHAPE02701,46.056316,11.236132,58
SHAPE02701,46.0563,11.23608,59
SHAPE02701,46.056274,11.23601,60
SHAPE02701,46.0562,11.235871,61
SHAPE02701,46.056046,11.235722,62
SHAPE02701,46.055824,11.235539,63
SHAPE02701,46.055676,11.235338,64
SHAPE02701,46.055553,11.235115,65
SHAPE02701,46.05547,11.234859,66
SHAPE02701,46.055378,11.234495,67
SHAPE02701,46.055225,11.233903,68
SHAPE02701,46.055084,11.233327,69
SHAPE02701,46.055042,11.23311,70
SHAPE02701,46.055,11.232909,71
SHAPE02701,46.05496,11.232709,72
SHAPE02701,46.054924,11.232547,73
SHAPE02701,46.054913,11.232498,74
SHAPE02701,46.0549,11.232441,75
SHAPE02701,46.054775,11.232028,76
SHAPE02701,46.05425,11.230613,77
SHAPE02701,46.05425,11.230613,78
SHAPE02701,46.054207,11.230501,79
SHAPE02701,46.0537,11.229167,80
SHAPE02701,46.0533,11.228065,81
SHAPE02701,46.052856,11.226975,82
SHAPE02701,46.05281,11.226866,83
SHAPE02701,46.0527,11.226599,84
SHAPE02701,46.052677,11.226537,85
SHAPE02701,46.052456,11.225989,86
SHAPE02701,46.052353,11.225748,87
SHAPE02701,46.0523,11.22562,88
SHAPE02701,46.052288,11.225595,89
SHAPE02701,46.052177,11.225348,90
SHAPE02701,46.052128,11.225178,91
SHAPE02701,46.05211,11.224914,92
SHAPE02701,46.052124,11.224542,93
SHAPE02701,46.05213,11.224427,94
SHAPE02701,46.052105,11.224287,95
SHAPE02701,46.052055,11.224137,96
SHAPE02701,46.05199,11.224072,97
SHAPE02701,46.05181,11.224032,98
SHAPE02701,46.051704,11.224025,99
SHAPE02701,46.05162,11.224032,100
SHAPE02701,46.051517,11.224037,101
SHAPE02701,46.051403,11.22405,102
SHAPE02701,46.051292,11.22403,103
SHAPE02701,46.05123,11.223948,104
SHAPE02701,46.05119,11.223758,105
SHAPE02701,46.051136,11.223625,106
SHAPE02701,46.051105,11.223563,107
SHAPE02701,46.051098,11.223544,108
SHAPE02701,46.051098,11.223544,109
SHAPE02701,46.05104,11.223431,110
SHAPE02701,46.051003,11.223451,111
SHAPE02701,46.05067,11.223573,112
SHAPE02701,46.050526,11.223632,113
SHAPE02701,46.050434,11.223679,114
SHAPE02701,46.0503,11.223735,115
SHAPE02701,46.05019,11.223783,116
SHAPE02701,46.050144,11.223811,117
SHAPE02701,46.05006,11.224091,118
SHAPE02701,46.049976,11.224257,119
SHAPE02701,46.049812,11.224514,120
SHAPE02701,46.049637,11.224649,121
SHAPE02701,46.049316,11.224781,122
SHAPE02701,46.049126,11.224704,123
SHAPE02701,46.048912,11.224708,124
SHAPE02701,46.0485,11.224675,125
SHAPE02701,46.04789,11.22467,126
SHAPE02701,46.047626,11.224646,127
SHAPE02701,46.047367,11.224613,128
SHAPE02701,46.047184,11.224521,129
SHAPE02701,46.0471,11.224466,130
SHAPE02701,46.04694,11.22438,131
SHAPE02701,46.046745,11.224284,132
SHAPE02701,46.046642,11.224222,133
SHAPE02701,46.046524,11.224125,134
SHAPE02701,46.04641,11.224022,135
SHAPE02701,46.046276,11.223916,136
SHAPE02701,46.046066,11.223907,137
SHAPE02701,46.045834,11.223872,138
SHAPE02701,46.045628,11.223789,139
SHAPE02701,46.045338,11.223752,140
SHAPE02701,46.045258,11.223809,141
SHAPE02701,46.045193,11.223887,142
SHAPE02701,46.04486,11.224527,143
SHAPE02701,46.044666,11.224857,144
SHAPE02701,46.04455,11.225215,145
SHAPE02701,46.044426,11.225593,146
SHAPE02701,46.04433,11.22584,147
SHAPE02701,46.044292,11.225876,148
SHAPE02701,46.04427,11.225894,149
SHAPE02701,46.04424,11.22593,150
SHAPE02701,46.044174,11.226096,151
SHAPE02701,46.044094,11.226271,152
SHAPE02701,46.043938,11.226605,153
SHAPE02701,46.04384,11.226761,154
SHAPE02701,46.04365,11.227047,155
SHAPE02701,46.04365,11.227047,156
SHAPE02701,46.043358,11.2275,157
SHAPE02701,46.043083,11.227954,158
SHAPE02701,46.042866,11.22844,159
SHAPE02701,46.042774,11.228625,160
SHAPE02701,46.042522,11.229177,161
SHAPE02701,46.04241,11.229301,162
SHAPE02701,46.042164,11.229482,163
SHAPE02701,46.04208,11.229542,164
SHAPE02701,46.04208,11.229542,165
SHAPE02701,46.04207,11.229549,166
SHAPE02701,46.04184,11.229727,167
SHAPE02701,46.041687,11.229839,168
SHAPE02701,46.041477,11.230075,169
SHAPE02701,46.041187,11.230825,170
SHAPE02701,46.040703,11.232213,171
SHAPE02701,46.040028,11.233698,172
SHAPE02701,46.03998,11.233794,173
SHAPE02701,46.03989,11.23403,174
SHAPE02701,46.03977,11.234176,175
SHAPE02701,46.03977,11.234176,176
SHAPE02701,46.039734,11.234218,177
SHAPE02701,46.039444,11.234731,178
SHAPE02701,46.038967,11.233889,179
SHAPE02701,46.038918,11.2338,180
SHAPE02701,46.038757,11.233511,181
SHAPE02701,46.038757,11.233511,182
SHAPE02701,46.037987,11.23211,183
SHAPE02701,46.0379,11.231974,184
SHAPE02701,46.03784,11.231897,185
SHAPE02701,46.037685,11.231682,186
SHAPE02701,46.03755,11.231503,187
SHAPE02701,46.036613,11.230466,188
SHAPE02701,46.03609,11.229884,189
SHAPE02701,46.03594,11.229739,190
SHAPE02701,46.03573,11.22957,191
SHAPE02701,46.035362,11.229425,192
SHAPE02701,46.035347,11.229419,193
SHAPE02701,46.03451,11.229135,194
SHAPE02701,46.03418,11.229015,195
SHAPE02701,46.0339,11.228995,196
SHAPE02701,46.03348,11.229067,197
SHAPE02701,46.03317,11.229154,198
SHAPE02701,46.033043,11.229189,199
SHAPE02701,46.03299,11.229208,200
SHAPE02701,46.032948,11.229224,201
SHAPE02701,46.03218,11.229458,202
SHAPE02701,46.031757,11.229484,203
SHAPE02701,46.031723,11.229485,204
SHAPE02701,46.030815,11.22951,205
SHAPE02701,46.030235,11.229527,206
SHAPE02701,46.03011,11.229536,207
SHAPE02701,46.02982,11.229553,208
SHAPE02701,46.029606,11.229554,209
SHAPE02701,46.029182,11.229511,210
SHAPE02701,46.028492,11.229377,211
SHAPE02701,46.028225,11.229325,212
SHAPE02701,46.02781,11.229252,213
SHAPE02701,46.02739,11.229224,214
SHAPE02701,46.027256,11.229226,215
SHAPE02701,46.027157,11.229229,216
SHAPE02701,46.02705,11.229236,217
SHAPE02701,46.026794,11.22928,218
SHAPE02701,46.026726,11.229292,219
SHAPE02701,46.026726,11.229292,220
SHAPE02701,46.026794,11.22928,221
SHAPE02701,46.026783,11.229203,222
SHAPE02701,46.026756,11.229136,223
SHAPE02701,46.026608,11.229087,224
SHAPE02701,46.025772,11.228917,225
SHAPE02701,46.0257,11.228914,226
SHAPE02701,46.02537,11.228841,227
SHAPE02701,46.025196,11.22869,228
SHAPE02701,46.025196,11.22869,229
SHAPE02701,46.02483,11.228377,230
SHAPE02701,46.024616,11.228312,231
SHAPE02701,46.02444,11.228385,232
SHAPE02701,46.024162,11.228548,233
SHAPE02701,46.023987,11.228703,234
SHAPE02701,46.023415,11.228494,235
SHAPE02701,46.02327,11.228433,236
SHAPE02701,46.023186,11.228436,237
SHAPE02701,46.023186,11.228436,238
SHAPE02701,46.023167,11.228436,239
SHAPE02701,46.022926,11.228445,240
SHAPE02701,46.022793,11.228397,241
SHAPE02701,46.02263,11.228302,242
SHAPE02701,46.022533,11.228265,243
SHAPE02701,46.022438,11.22836,244
SHAPE02701,46.02217,11.228688,245
SHAPE02701,46.021774,11.229033,246
SHAPE02701,46.02154,11.229052,247
SHAPE02701,46.021103,11.228947,248
SHAPE02701,46.020824,11.228942,249
SHAPE02701,46.02056,11.229073,250
SHAPE02701,46.02003,11.229312,251
SHAPE02701,46.01985,11.229424,252
SHAPE02701,46.019764,11.229496,253
SHAPE02701,46.01973,11.229484,254
SHAPE02701,46.0197,11.229473,255
SHAPE02701,46.019688,11.229399,256
SHAPE02701,46.01976,11.229284,257
SHAPE02701,46.020134,11.229042,258
SHAPE02701,46.020607,11.228512,259
SHAPE02701,46.020985,11.22818,260
SHAPE02701,46.02129,11.227976,261
SHAPE02701,46.02147,11.227808,262
SHAPE02701,46.021637,11.227605,263
SHAPE02701,46.021908,11.227233,264
SHAPE02701,46.02199,11.227072,265
SHAPE02701,46.02199,11.227072,266
SHAPE02701,46.021988,11.227,267
SHAPE02701,46.02193,11.226956,268
SHAPE02701,46.021732,11.227062,269
SHAPE02701,46.02147,11.227299,270
SHAPE02701,46.021133,11.227507,271
SHAPE02701,46.020836,11.227539,272
SHAPE02701,46.020584,11.227453,273
SHAPE02701,46.020405,11.227321,274
SHAPE02701,46.02035,11.22727,275
SHAPE02701,46.020348,11.227233,276
SHAPE02701,46.02039,11.227172,277
SHAPE02701,46.020634,11.227142,278
SHAPE02701,46.02086,11.227038,279
SHAPE02701,46.021206,11.226856,280
SHAPE02701,46.021595,11.226452,281
SHAPE02701,46.021835,11.225962,282
SHAPE02701,46.022102,11.22575,283
SHAPE02701,46.022335,11.22562,284
SHAPE02701,46.0224,11.225621,285
SHAPE02701,46.022427,11.225546,286
SHAPE02701,46.02242,11.225524,287
SHAPE02701,46.0224,11.22549,288
SHAPE02701,46.022392,11.22547,289
SHAPE02701,46.02233,11.225503,290
SHAPE02701,46.022255,11.225547,291
SHAPE02701,46.02213,11.225583,292
SHAPE02701,46.021812,11.225698,293
SHAPE02701,46.021454,11.2259,294
SHAPE02701,46.021267,11.226007,295
SHAPE02701,46.0209,11.226164,296
SHAPE02701,46.020626,11.226081,297
SHAPE02701,46.02039,11.225899,298
SHAPE02701,46.020374,11.225897,299
SHAPE02701,46.0203,11.22589,300
SHAPE02701,46.019855,11.225829,301
SHAPE02701,46.01972,11.22581,302
SHAPE02701,46.019466,11.225853,303
SHAPE02701,46.019188,11.225901,304
SHAPE02701,46.019062,11.225982,305
SHAPE02701,46.019012,11.22603,306
SHAPE02701,46.0188,11.226235,307
SHAPE02701,46.018593,11.226334,308
SHAPE02701,46.01843,11.226413,309
SHAPE02701,46.01808,11.226584,310
SHAPE02701,46.017887,11.226739,311
SHAPE02701,46.017845,11.226769,312
SHAPE02701,46.017826,11.226788,313
SHAPE02701,46.017685,11.22691,314
SHAPE02701,46.017574,11.226974,315
SHAPE02701,46.017464,11.227009,316
SHAPE02709,46.321182,11.100671,1
SHAPE02709,46.321598,11.100334,2
SHAPE02709,46.321686,11.100265,3
SHAPE02709,46.322205,11.099865,4
SHAPE02709,46.322777,11.099304,5
SHAPE02709,46.32327,11.098809,6
SHAPE02709,46.3234,11.098617,7
SHAPE02709,46.323452,11.098417,8
SHAPE02709,46.323467,11.098256,9
SHAPE02709,46.32345,11.09811,10
SHAPE02709,46.32341,11.097976,11
SHAPE02709,46.323353,11.097838,12
SHAPE02709,46.32321,11.097584,13
SHAPE02709,46.323032,11.097372,14
SHAPE02709,46.322758,11.097203,15
SHAPE02709,46.32212,11.096826,16
SHAPE02709,46.321945,11.096743,17
SHAPE02709,46.32185,11.096622,18
SHAPE02709,46.32177,11.096303,19
SHAPE02709,46.321686,11.095695,20
SHAPE02709,46.32165,11.095551,21
SHAPE02709,46.321598,11.095474,22
SHAPE02709,46.321507,11.09538,23
SHAPE02709,46.32137,11.095338,24
SHAPE02709,46.321217,11.095284,25
SHAPE02709,46.32103,11.095225,26
SHAPE02709,46.320923,11.095192,27
SHAPE02709,46.32074,11.095109,28
SHAPE02709,46.320564,11.094969,29
SHAPE02709,46.320305,11.094766,30
SHAPE02709,46.320213,11.094661,31
SHAPE02709,46.32018,11.094608,32
SHAPE02709,46.32013,11.094529,33
SHAPE02709,46.320114,11.094461,34
SHAPE02709,46.320103,11.094417,35
SHAPE02709,46.32009,11.094314,36
SHAPE02709,46.32011,11.094216,37
SHAPE02709,46.320126,11.094176,38
SHAPE02709,46.320126,11.094176,39
SHAPE02709,46.320168,11.09407,40
SHAPE02709,46.32022,11.094007,41
SHAPE02709,46.320282,11.093972,42
SHAPE02709,46.32036,11.09397,43
SHAPE02709,46.320343,11.093667,44
SHAPE02709,46.320366,11.093439,45
SHAPE02709,46.320423,11.092834,46
SHAPE02709,46.320484,11.092721,47
SHAPE02709,46.320522,11.092702,48
SHAPE02709,46.320522,11.0926,49
SHAPE02709,46.32061,11.092478,50
SHAPE02709,46.320854,11.092416,51
SHAPE02709,46.32092,11.092394,52
SHAPE02709,46.32097,11.092377,53
SHAPE02709,46.321102,11.092399,54
SHAPE02709,46.32128,11.09253,55
SHAPE02709,46.32177,11.092952,56
SHAPE02709,46.321995,11.093125,57
SHAPE02709,46.322086,11.093157,58
SHAPE02709,46.32224,11.093192,59
SHAPE02709,46.322407,11.093167,60
SHAPE02709,46.322517,11.093055,61
SHAPE02709,46.322685,11.09275,62
SHAPE02709,46.32282,11.092489,63
SHAPE02709,46.32282,11.092489,64
SHAPE02709,46.32283,11.092466,65
SHAPE02709,46.322903,11.09234,66
SHAPE02709,46.323044,11.092065,67
SHAPE02709,46.323112,11.091793,68
SHAPE02709,46.323147,11.091639,69
SHAPE02709,46.323242,11.091221,70
SHAPE02709,46.32328,11.091093,71
SHAPE02709,46.32336,11.090835,72
SHAPE02709,46.323532,11.090463,73
SHAPE02709,46.32358,11.090361,74
SHAPE02709,46.323635,11.090257,75
SHAPE02709,46.32378,11.089979,76
SHAPE02709,46.32389,11.089842,77
SHAPE02709,46.324047,11.08969,78
SHAPE02709,46.32439,11.089421,79
SHAPE02709,46.324623,11.089252,80
SHAPE02709,46.3249,11.089168,81
SHAPE02709,46.326103,11.088741,82
SHAPE02709,46.326168,11.088655,83
SHAPE02709,46.3262,11.088578,84
SHAPE02709,46.326202,11.088346,85
SHAPE02709,46.32615,11.088261,86
SHAPE02709,46.32607,11.088183,87
SHAPE02709,46.325367,11.088096,88
SHAPE02709,46.325188,11.088035,89
SHAPE02709,46.32495,11.08782,90
SHAPE02709,46.324673,11.08751,91
SHAPE02709,46.32443,11.08727,92
SHAPE02709,46.32385,11.086806,93
SHAPE02709,46.32341,11.086489,94
SHAPE02709,46.323242,11.086446,95
SHAPE02709,46.323044,11.086371,96
SHAPE02709,46.322815,11.086334,97
SHAPE02709,46.322605,11.086328,98
SHAPE02709,46.322453,11.086307,99
SHAPE02709,46.322315,11.086185,100
SHAPE02709,46.322113,11.08584,101
SHAPE02709,46.32201,11.085605,102
SHAPE02709,46.32201,11.085433,103
SHAPE02709,46.32215,11.084472,104
SHAPE02709,46.32215,11.084309,105
SHAPE02709,46.322117,11.084137,106
SHAPE02709,46.321926,11.083639,107
SHAPE02709,46.32174,11.083201,108
SHAPE02709,46.32156,11.082884,109
SHAPE02709,46.321304,11.082332,110
SHAPE02709,46.321163,11.082026,111
SHAPE02709,46.32108,11.081768,112
SHAPE02709,46.320904,11.0809,113
SHAPE02709,46.320843,11.080592,114
SHAPE02709,46.32085,11.080254,115
SHAPE02709,46.3209,11.079961,116
SHAPE02709,46.321037,11.079766,117
SHAPE02709,46.32115,11.079661,118
SHAPE02709,46.321346,11.079534,119
SHAPE02709,46.32154,11.079433,120
SHAPE02709,46.321884,11.07927,121
SHAPE02709,46.322178,11.0791,122
SHAPE02709,46.32251,11.079004,123
SHAPE02709,46.323017,11.078901,124
SHAPE02709,46.32368,11.078712,125
SHAPE02709,46.3238,11.078644,126
SHAPE02709,46.323868,11.078588,127
SHAPE02709,46.323956,11.078515,128
SHAPE02709,46.324432,11.07824,129
SHAPE02709,46.32456,11.078206,130
SHAPE02709,46.32473,11.078189,131
SHAPE02709,46.325027,11.078215,132
SHAPE02709,46.325176,11.078258,133
SHAPE02709,46.32539,11.078386,134
SHAPE02709,46.32549,11.078506,135
SHAPE02709,46.325626,11.07873,136
SHAPE02709,46.32591,11.079356,137
SHAPE02709,46.326015,11.079451,138
SHAPE02709,46.32615,11.079476,139
SHAPE02709,46.32627,11.079416,140
SHAPE02709,46.326344,11.079281,141
SHAPE02709,46.32639,11.079053,142
SHAPE02709,46.32641,11.078752,143
SHAPE02709,46.32641,11.078448,144
SHAPE02709,46.32634,11.078227,145
SHAPE02709,46.326225,11.077983,146
SHAPE02709,46.32596,11.077477,147
SHAPE02709,46.32565,11.07715,148
SHAPE02709,46.325104,11.076758,149
SHAPE02709,46.324963,11.076605,150
SHAPE02709,46.324722,11.07618,151
SHAPE02709,46.324535,11.075838,152
SHAPE02709,46.324406,11.075523,153
SHAPE02709,46.324295,11.075153,154
SHAPE02709,46.32412,11.074558,155
SHAPE02709,46.32408,11.074469,156
SHAPE02709,46.323906,11.074042,157
SHAPE02709,46.32377,11.0739,158
SHAPE02709,46.323425,11.073409,159
SHAPE02709,46.32324,11.072994,160
SHAPE02709,46.32293,11.07236,161
SHAPE02709,46.322784,11.072114,162
SHAPE02709,46.322758,11.071917,163
SHAPE02709,46.32272,11.071635,164
SHAPE02709,46.32264,11.071444,165
SHAPE02709,46.322437,11.071216,166
SHAPE02709,46.32218,11.070881,167
SHAPE02709,46.322006,11.070623,168
SHAPE02709,46.321907,11.07054,169
SHAPE02709,46.321808,11.070442,170
SHAPE02709,46.3217,11.070293,171
SHAPE02709,46.3216,11.070204,172
SHAPE02709,46.32228,11.069752,173
SHAPE02710,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE02710,46.262604,11.804038,2
SHAPE02710,46.26267,11.803862,3
SHAPE02710,46.26277,11.80363,4
SHAPE02710,46.26281,11.803542,5
SHAPE02710,46.26297,11.803633,6
SHAPE02710,46.26316,11.80369,7
SHAPE02710,46.26329,11.80367,8
SHAPE02710,46.263336,11.803641,9
SHAPE02710,46.26344,11.803576,10
SHAPE02710,46.26359,11.803456,11
SHAPE02710,46.263702,11.803374,12
SHAPE02710,46.26382,11.803307,13
SHAPE02710,46.26399,11.803292,14
SHAPE02710,46.264606,11.803193,15
SHAPE02710,46.2648,11.803122,16
SHAPE02710,46.26469,11.802962,17
SHAPE02710,46.264618,11.802814,18
SHAPE02710,46.26457,11.80254,19
SHAPE02710,46.26454,11.802338,20
SHAPE02710,46.264523,11.802197,21
SHAPE02710,46.264347,11.801855,22
SHAPE02710,46.264328,11.80182,23
SHAPE02710,46.264328,11.80182,24
SHAPE02710,46.264275,11.80171,25
SHAPE02710,46.264046,11.801305,26
SHAPE02710,46.264,11.80122,27
SHAPE02710,46.263966,11.801208,28
SHAPE02710,46.26393,11.801215,29
SHAPE02710,46.2639,11.801228,30
SHAPE02710,46.263885,11.801258,31
SHAPE02710,46.26388,11.801291,32
SHAPE02710,46.263924,11.801524,33
SHAPE02710,46.26394,11.801627,34
SHAPE02710,46.26395,11.801785,35
SHAPE02710,46.263935,11.801913,36
SHAPE02710,46.26388,11.801998,37
SHAPE02710,46.2635,11.802497,38
SHAPE02710,46.263138,11.802981,39
SHAPE02710,46.263115,11.803012,40
SHAPE02710,46.262947,11.803344,41
SHAPE02710,46.262905,11.803479,42
SHAPE02710,46.26289,11.803506,43
SHAPE02710,46.26287,11.803539,44
SHAPE02710,46.26281,11.803542,45
SHAPE02710,46.26297,11.803633,46
SHAPE02710,46.26316,11.80369,47
SHAPE02710,46.26329,11.80367,48
SHAPE02710,46.263336,11.803641,49
SHAPE02710,46.26344,11.803576,50
SHAPE02710,46.26359,11.803456,51
SHAPE02710,46.263702,11.803374,52
SHAPE02710,46.26382,11.803307,53
SHAPE02710,46.26399,11.803292,54
SHAPE02710,46.264606,11.803193,55
SHAPE02710,46.2648,11.803122,56
SHAPE02710,46.264835,11.803168,57
SHAPE02710,46.26497,11.803325,58
SHAPE02710,46.26501,11.803417,59
SHAPE02710,46.26501,11.803525,60
SHAPE02710,46.26495,11.803637,61
SHAPE02710,46.264587,11.80438,62
SHAPE02710,46.264553,11.804475,63
SHAPE02710,46.264557,11.804508,64
SHAPE02710,46.26457,11.804542,65
SHAPE02710,46.264614,11.80457,66
SHAPE02710,46.26467,11.804571,67
SHAPE02710,46.26478,11.804527,68
SHAPE02710,46.264874,11.804425,69
SHAPE02710,46.26495,11.804279,70
SHAPE02710,46.264965,11.804223,71
SHAPE02710,46.264965,11.804223,72
SHAPE02710,46.26507,11.803855,73
SHAPE02710,46.26523,11.803556,74
SHAPE02710,46.26535,11.803373,75
SHAPE02710,46.26547,11.803295,76
SHAPE02710,46.265675,11.803239,77
SHAPE02710,46.26587,11.803211,78
SHAPE02710,46.266148,11.803201,79
SHAPE02710,46.266285,11.803112,80
SHAPE02710,46.266365,11.802938,81
SHAPE02710,46.266384,11.802732,82
SHAPE02710,46.26638,11.802432,83
SHAPE02710,46.26639,11.80241,84
SHAPE02710,46.26639,11.80241,85
SHAPE02710,46.26642,11.802348,86
SHAPE02710,46.26651,11.802335,87
SHAPE02710,46.26654,11.802413,88
SHAPE02710,46.266552,11.802565,89
SHAPE02710,46.26659,11.802989,90
SHAPE02710,46.26659,11.803095,91
SHAPE02710,46.266533,11.803273,92
SHAPE02710,46.26642,11.803369,93
SHAPE02710,46.265755,11.803702,94
SHAPE02710,46.265675,11.803799,95
SHAPE02710,46.265625,11.80395,96
SHAPE02710,46.265633,11.804101,97
SHAPE02710,46.2657,11.804377,98
SHAPE02710,46.265812,11.804649,99
SHAPE02710,46.265938,11.805011,100
SHAPE02710,46.26597,11.805217,101
SHAPE02710,46.265957,11.805497,102
SHAPE02710,46.265945,11.805818,103
SHAPE02710,46.265957,11.805992,104
SHAPE02710,46.266052,11.80638,105
SHAPE02710,46.266117,11.806602,106
SHAPE02710,46.266163,11.806651,107
SHAPE02710,46.266224,11.806655,108
SHAPE02710,46.266243,11.806548,109
SHAPE02710,46.266212,11.806427,110
SHAPE02710,46.26615,11.806279,111
SHAPE02710,46.266094,11.806066,112
SHAPE02710,46.26609,11.805765,113
SHAPE02710,46.266113,11.805683,114
SHAPE02710,46.266228,11.805441,115
SHAPE02710,46.26625,11.805333,116
SHAPE02710,46.266216,11.805014,117
SHAPE02710,46.266235,11.8046,118
SHAPE02710,46.266262,11.804502,119
SHAPE02710,46.266357,11.804445,120
SHAPE02710,46.266945,11.80451,121
SHAPE02710,46.267113,11.804523,122
SHAPE02710,46.26744,11.804444,123
SHAPE02710,46.267914,11.80436,124
SHAPE02710,46.268196,11.804312,125
SHAPE02710,46.26871,11.804392,126
SHAPE02710,46.268887,11.804392,127
SHAPE02710,46.26908,11.804283,128
SHAPE02710,46.270584,11.802598,129
SHAPE02710,46.271458,11.801915,130
SHAPE02710,46.271618,11.801619,131
SHAPE02710,46.271706,11.801468,132
SHAPE02710,46.271805,11.80128,133
SHAPE02710,46.271957,11.801156,134
SHAPE02710,46.27221,11.801045,135
SHAPE02710,46.2723,11.800872,136
SHAPE02710,46.272327,11.8007,137
SHAPE02710,46.272354,11.800321,138
SHAPE02710,46.272385,11.800087,139
SHAPE02710,46.27244,11.799674,140
SHAPE02710,46.272522,11.799646,141
SHAPE02710,46.27257,11.799491,142
SHAPE02710,46.27304,11.799037,143
SHAPE02710,46.27316,11.799018,144
SHAPE02710,46.273865,11.798944,145
SHAPE02710,46.274323,11.798978,146
SHAPE02710,46.2751,11.798879,147
SHAPE02710,46.27511,11.799203,148
SHAPE02710,46.275146,11.800135,149
SHAPE02710,46.275085,11.8009,150
SHAPE02710,46.2751,11.80099,151
SHAPE02710,46.27515,11.80103,152
SHAPE02710,46.275204,11.801014,153
SHAPE02710,46.275284,11.800871,154
SHAPE02710,46.275463,11.800594,155
SHAPE02710,46.276012,11.799902,156
SHAPE02710,46.276207,11.799719,157
SHAPE02710,46.276554,11.79952,158
SHAPE02710,46.276665,11.799379,159
SHAPE02710,46.276897,11.798971,160
SHAPE02710,46.27704,11.798872,161
SHAPE02710,46.277744,11.798438,162
SHAPE02710,46.277782,11.798442,163
SHAPE02710,46.277782,11.798442,164
SHAPE02710,46.277832,11.79847,165
SHAPE02710,46.277855,11.798507,166
SHAPE02710,46.27787,11.798557,167
SHAPE02710,46.277866,11.798637,168
SHAPE02710,46.277832,11.798735,169
SHAPE02710,46.2777,11.799019,170
SHAPE02710,46.277573,11.799349,171
SHAPE02710,46.27739,11.800007,172
SHAPE02710,46.27736,11.800256,173
SHAPE02710,46.27735,11.800506,174
SHAPE02710,46.277393,11.800751,175
SHAPE02710,46.27747,11.800977,176
SHAPE02710,46.277523,11.801206,177
SHAPE02710,46.27755,11.801445,178
SHAPE02710,46.277565,11.80209,179
SHAPE02710,46.277573,11.80235,180
SHAPE02710,46.27763,11.802451,181
SHAPE02710,46.27773,11.802423,182
SHAPE02710,46.277782,11.802298,183
SHAPE02710,46.27781,11.802124,184
SHAPE02710,46.277897,11.801735,185
SHAPE02710,46.278046,11.801353,186
SHAPE02710,46.27828,11.800866,187
SHAPE02710,46.2784,11.800701,188
SHAPE02710,46.27854,11.800538,189
SHAPE02710,46.279007,11.800083,190
SHAPE02710,46.2792,11.799948,191
SHAPE02710,46.280113,11.799494,192
SHAPE02710,46.280575,11.799314,193
SHAPE02710,46.28078,11.799226,194
SHAPE02710,46.280922,11.799224,195
SHAPE02710,46.280983,11.799272,196
SHAPE02710,46.281006,11.799357,197
SHAPE02710,46.28097,11.799461,198
SHAPE02710,46.28092,11.799506,199
SHAPE02710,46.2806,11.799741,200
SHAPE02710,46.280273,11.800166,201
SHAPE02710,46.2801,11.800409,202
SHAPE02710,46.279964,11.800801,203
SHAPE02710,46.279797,11.801147,204
SHAPE02710,46.279617,11.801502,205
SHAPE02710,46.279522,11.801911,206
SHAPE02710,46.27947,11.802167,207
SHAPE02710,46.27939,11.802781,208
SHAPE02710,46.279385,11.802958,209
SHAPE02710,46.279453,11.803031,210
SHAPE02710,46.279537,11.803035,211
SHAPE02710,46.27959,11.802896,212
SHAPE02710,46.27962,11.802714,213
SHAPE02710,46.27965,11.802494,214
SHAPE02710,46.27965,11.802494,215
SHAPE02710,46.279655,11.802479,216
SHAPE02710,46.279713,11.802228,217
SHAPE02710,46.279808,11.802056,218
SHAPE02710,46.27993,11.801973,219
SHAPE02710,46.280174,11.801903,220
SHAPE02710,46.28031,11.801765,221
SHAPE02710,46.280518,11.801476,222
SHAPE02710,46.28062,11.801408,223
SHAPE02710,46.280785,11.801353,224
SHAPE02710,46.281036,11.801311,225
SHAPE02710,46.28121,11.801316,226
SHAPE02710,46.2818,11.801344,227
SHAPE02710,46.282394,11.801194,228
SHAPE02710,46.282627,11.801145,229
SHAPE02710,46.28268,11.80116,230
SHAPE02710,46.28272,11.801208,231
SHAPE02710,46.28271,11.801317,232
SHAPE02710,46.282604,11.8014,233
SHAPE02710,46.28197,11.801719,234
SHAPE02710,46.281895,11.801791,235
SHAPE02710,46.281906,11.801874,236
SHAPE02710,46.281967,11.801926,237
SHAPE02710,46.282116,11.801907,238
SHAPE02710,46.282425,11.80188,239
SHAPE02710,46.28338,11.801716,240
SHAPE02710,46.28356,11.801744,241
SHAPE02710,46.283928,11.801777,242
SHAPE02710,46.28433,11.801703,243
SHAPE02710,46.28486,11.801607,244
SHAPE02710,46.284996,11.80156,245
SHAPE02710,46.2851,11.801423,246
SHAPE02710,46.285114,11.801351,247
SHAPE02710,46.28511,11.801263,248
SHAPE02710,46.285095,11.801202,249
SHAPE02710,46.285084,11.80117,250
SHAPE02710,46.285072,11.801146,251
SHAPE02710,46.284958,11.801075,252
SHAPE02710,46.28472,11.800957,253
SHAPE02710,46.284626,11.800776,254
SHAPE02710,46.284607,11.800565,255
SHAPE02710,46.284645,11.800354,256
SHAPE02710,46.284794,11.79977,257
SHAPE02710,46.284813,11.799596,258
SHAPE02710,46.284855,11.799482,259
SHAPE02710,46.284943,11.799491,260
SHAPE02710,46.285015,11.799526,261
SHAPE02710,46.285072,11.799501,262
SHAPE02710,46.285152,11.799402,263
SHAPE02710,46.285202,11.799277,264
SHAPE02710,46.285313,11.799142,265
SHAPE02710,46.285416,11.799013,266
SHAPE02710,46.285458,11.799006,267
SHAPE02710,46.28552,11.799047,268
SHAPE02710,46.28553,11.799149,269
SHAPE02710,46.2855,11.799272,270
SHAPE02710,46.285362,11.799628,271
SHAPE02710,46.28524,11.80005,272
SHAPE02710,46.285183,11.800254,273
SHAPE02710,46.28517,11.800342,274
SHAPE02710,46.28519,11.800407,275
SHAPE02710,46.285233,11.800426,276
SHAPE02710,46.285267,11.800417,277
SHAPE02710,46.285286,11.800369,278
SHAPE02710,46.2853,11.800193,279
SHAPE02710,46.28533,11.800041,280
SHAPE02710,46.285378,11.799879,281
SHAPE02710,46.285446,11.799724,282
SHAPE02710,46.285534,11.799576,283
SHAPE02710,46.28615,11.798654,284
SHAPE02710,46.286186,11.798542,285
SHAPE02710,46.286182,11.798447,286
SHAPE02710,46.28612,11.798337,287
SHAPE02710,46.286037,11.798299,288
SHAPE02710,46.2859,11.798285,289
SHAPE02710,46.2857,11.798312,290
SHAPE02710,46.28526,11.79826,291
SHAPE02710,46.285107,11.798161,292
SHAPE02710,46.284946,11.798025,293
SHAPE02710,46.2846,11.797836,294
SHAPE02710,46.284546,11.797785,295
SHAPE02710,46.284515,11.797705,296
SHAPE02710,46.284492,11.797578,297
SHAPE02710,46.284504,11.797444,298
SHAPE02710,46.284542,11.797326,299
SHAPE02710,46.28459,11.797246,300
SHAPE02710,46.28465,11.7972,301
SHAPE02710,46.28499,11.796969,302
SHAPE02710,46.285213,11.796684,303
SHAPE02710,46.285503,11.79644,304
SHAPE02710,46.28584,11.796177,305
SHAPE02710,46.286175,11.79584,306
SHAPE02710,46.286465,11.795504,307
SHAPE02710,46.28657,11.795441,308
SHAPE02710,46.286674,11.795414,309
SHAPE02710,46.286907,11.795336,310
SHAPE02710,46.28701,11.795341,311
SHAPE02710,46.287083,11.795378,312
SHAPE02710,46.287216,11.795519,313
SHAPE02710,46.2875,11.795832,314
SHAPE02710,46.287605,11.796055,315
SHAPE02710,46.28773,11.796375,316
SHAPE02710,46.287777,11.796455,317
SHAPE02710,46.287876,11.79651,318
SHAPE02710,46.28803,11.796532,319
SHAPE02710,46.288128,11.796494,320
SHAPE02710,46.288204,11.796413,321
SHAPE02710,46.28828,11.796236,322
SHAPE02710,46.288334,11.796096,323
SHAPE02710,46.288418,11.795966,324
SHAPE02710,46.288475,11.795921,325
SHAPE02710,46.28855,11.795928,326
SHAPE02710,46.2886,11.795963,327
SHAPE02710,46.28867,11.796119,328
SHAPE02710,46.288673,11.796292,329
SHAPE02710,46.288654,11.796508,330
SHAPE02710,46.288597,11.796695,331
SHAPE02710,46.28841,11.797161,332
SHAPE02710,46.288414,11.797349,333
SHAPE02710,46.288467,11.797624,334
SHAPE02710,46.288578,11.7981,335
SHAPE02710,46.288662,11.798257,336
SHAPE02710,46.288776,11.798388,337
SHAPE02710,46.289124,11.798718,338
SHAPE02710,46.28924,11.798741,339
SHAPE02710,46.28935,11.798684,340
SHAPE02710,46.289455,11.798617,341
SHAPE02710,46.28948,11.798586,342
SHAPE02710,46.28948,11.798586,343
SHAPE02710,46.289543,11.798491,344
SHAPE02710,46.2896,11.798369,345
SHAPE02710,46.289696,11.798161,346
SHAPE02710,46.289757,11.797963,347
SHAPE02710,46.289806,11.797796,348
SHAPE02710,46.28993,11.797519,349
SHAPE02710,46.29011,11.797263,350
SHAPE02710,46.290627,11.796576,351
SHAPE02710,46.290997,11.796064,352
SHAPE02710,46.29114,11.795773,353
SHAPE02710,46.291252,11.795495,354
SHAPE02710,46.291557,11.794696,355
SHAPE02710,46.29164,11.794582,356
SHAPE02710,46.29173,11.794518,357
SHAPE02710,46.29265,11.79402,358
SHAPE02710,46.292835,11.794009,359
SHAPE02710,46.293076,11.794063,360
SHAPE02710,46.293205,11.794015,361
SHAPE02710,46.293785,11.793611,362
SHAPE02710,46.294003,11.793461,363
SHAPE02710,46.294113,11.793396,364
SHAPE02710,46.294197,11.793338,365
SHAPE02710,46.294353,11.793212,366
SHAPE02710,46.294567,11.793032,367
SHAPE02710,46.294727,11.792947,368
SHAPE02710,46.29484,11.792933,369
SHAPE02710,46.29496,11.792917,370
SHAPE02710,46.295166,11.792885,371
SHAPE02710,46.295296,11.792856,372
SHAPE02710,46.295383,11.792827,373
SHAPE02710,46.29548,11.792787,374
SHAPE02710,46.29559,11.792686,375
SHAPE02710,46.295773,11.792495,376
SHAPE02710,46.29598,11.792238,377
SHAPE02710,46.296097,11.792006,378
SHAPE02710,46.296726,11.790594,379
SHAPE02710,46.297035,11.790277,380
SHAPE02710,46.297688,11.789573,381
SHAPE02710,46.297894,11.789205,382
SHAPE02710,46.297928,11.789083,383
SHAPE02710,46.297924,11.789057,384
SHAPE02710,46.297924,11.789057,385
SHAPE02710,46.29792,11.788991,386
SHAPE02710,46.29788,11.788861,387
SHAPE02710,46.29779,11.788778,388
SHAPE02710,46.297646,11.788783,389
SHAPE02710,46.29725,11.788854,390
SHAPE02710,46.297188,11.788864,391
SHAPE02710,46.296722,11.788924,392
SHAPE02710,46.29664,11.788914,393
SHAPE02710,46.296547,11.78887,394
SHAPE02710,46.296356,11.788711,395
SHAPE02710,46.296265,11.788582,396
SHAPE02710,46.296227,11.788392,397
SHAPE02710,46.296238,11.788217,398
SHAPE02710,46.296257,11.787883,399
SHAPE02710,46.29627,11.787427,400
SHAPE02710,46.296265,11.787132,401
SHAPE02712,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE02712,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE02712,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE02712,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE02712,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE02712,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE02712,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE02712,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE02712,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE02712,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE02712,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE02712,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE02712,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE02712,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE02712,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE02712,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE02712,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE02712,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE02712,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE02712,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE02712,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE02712,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE02712,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE02712,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE02712,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE02712,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE02712,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE02712,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE02712,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE02712,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE02712,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE02712,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE02712,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE02712,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE02712,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE02712,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE02712,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE02712,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE02712,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE02712,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE02712,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE02712,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE02712,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE02712,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE02712,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE02712,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE02712,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE02712,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE02712,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE02712,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE02712,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE02712,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE02712,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE02712,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE02712,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE02712,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE02712,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE02712,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE02712,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE02712,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE02712,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE02712,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE02712,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE02712,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE02712,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE02712,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE02712,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE02712,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE02712,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE02712,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE02712,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE02712,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE02712,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE02712,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE02712,46.0639,11.242361,75
SHAPE02712,46.064,11.242763,76
SHAPE02712,46.064,11.242763,77
SHAPE02712,46.064064,11.243036,78
SHAPE02712,46.064228,11.24359,79
SHAPE02712,46.064312,11.244218,80
SHAPE02712,46.064346,11.24438,81
SHAPE02712,46.064594,11.244453,82
SHAPE02712,46.065517,11.244641,83
SHAPE02712,46.065567,11.244695,84
SHAPE02712,46.06569,11.244816,85
SHAPE02712,46.06595,11.244957,86
SHAPE02712,46.066383,11.245152,87
SHAPE02712,46.06662,11.245258,88
SHAPE02712,46.066673,11.245281,89
SHAPE02712,46.066776,11.245342,90
SHAPE02712,46.067158,11.245334,91
SHAPE02712,46.067566,11.245325,92
SHAPE02712,46.067978,11.245497,93
SHAPE02712,46.068253,11.245512,94
SHAPE02712,46.0685,11.245527,95
SHAPE02712,46.068665,11.245537,96
SHAPE02712,46.069065,11.24556,97
SHAPE02712,46.069824,11.245604,98
SHAPE02712,46.06992,11.245611,99
SHAPE02712,46.070423,11.245816,100
SHAPE02712,46.070744,11.246104,101
SHAPE02712,46.071194,11.24629,102
SHAPE02712,46.071865,11.246569,103
SHAPE02712,46.072006,11.24667,104
SHAPE02712,46.07208,11.246783,105
SHAPE02712,46.072098,11.246888,106
SHAPE02712,46.07218,11.247428,107
SHAPE02712,46.0722,11.247621,108
SHAPE02712,46.07227,11.24776,109
SHAPE02712,46.072342,11.247813,110
SHAPE02712,46.072685,11.247849,111
SHAPE02712,46.072704,11.247852,112
SHAPE02712,46.072704,11.247852,113
SHAPE02712,46.072727,11.247855,114
SHAPE02712,46.072903,11.247882,115
SHAPE02712,46.073036,11.247902,116
SHAPE02712,46.073135,11.247873,117
SHAPE02712,46.073242,11.247769,118
SHAPE02712,46.073307,11.247653,119
SHAPE02712,46.073353,11.247527,120
SHAPE02712,46.073368,11.247416,121
SHAPE02712,46.07342,11.24732,122
SHAPE02712,46.073505,11.247316,123
SHAPE02712,46.073555,11.247414,124
SHAPE02712,46.073536,11.24751,125
SHAPE02712,46.073425,11.247772,126
SHAPE02712,46.073383,11.247999,127
SHAPE02712,46.073383,11.248208,128
SHAPE02712,46.073536,11.249364,129
SHAPE02712,46.07358,11.249832,130
SHAPE02712,46.07358,11.250382,131
SHAPE02712,46.073605,11.250618,132
SHAPE02712,46.073685,11.250869,133
SHAPE02712,46.073803,11.251041,134
SHAPE02712,46.073994,11.251232,135
SHAPE02712,46.074097,11.251359,136
SHAPE02712,46.07418,11.251528,137
SHAPE02712,46.074238,11.251763,138
SHAPE02712,46.0743,11.252243,139
SHAPE02712,46.07436,11.252496,140
SHAPE02712,46.074566,11.252781,141
SHAPE02712,46.074627,11.252845,142
SHAPE02712,46.07465,11.252884,143
SHAPE02712,46.07482,11.253098,144
SHAPE02712,46.07482,11.253098,145
SHAPE02712,46.075314,11.253704,146
SHAPE02712,46.07537,11.253832,147
SHAPE02712,46.075462,11.254075,148
SHAPE02712,46.07548,11.254326,149
SHAPE02712,46.075497,11.254538,150
SHAPE02712,46.075554,11.254629,151
SHAPE02712,46.075592,11.25465,152
SHAPE02712,46.075638,11.254642,153
SHAPE02712,46.075684,11.254559,154
SHAPE02712,46.07567,11.254421,155
SHAPE02712,46.075672,11.254246,156
SHAPE02712,46.07569,11.253976,157
SHAPE02712,46.07574,11.253626,158
SHAPE02712,46.075794,11.253236,159
SHAPE02712,46.07586,11.252965,160
SHAPE02712,46.075928,11.252667,161
SHAPE02712,46.075954,11.25221,162
SHAPE02712,46.075962,11.251822,163
SHAPE02712,46.07601,11.251808,164
SHAPE02712,46.076015,11.251562,165
SHAPE02712,46.076023,11.251438,166
SHAPE02712,46.07608,11.251239,167
SHAPE02712,46.076122,11.25109,168
SHAPE02712,46.07619,11.250976,169
SHAPE02712,46.07624,11.250979,170
SHAPE02712,46.076412,11.25128,171
SHAPE02712,46.07658,11.251809,172
SHAPE02712,46.076763,11.25215,173
SHAPE02712,46.076958,11.252393,174
SHAPE02712,46.077038,11.252632,175
SHAPE02712,46.077118,11.252862,176
SHAPE02712,46.077442,11.253239,177
SHAPE02712,46.077766,11.254017,178
SHAPE02712,46.07801,11.254693,179
SHAPE02712,46.07833,11.256001,180
SHAPE02712,46.078396,11.256257,181
SHAPE02712,46.078506,11.256615,182
SHAPE02712,46.078606,11.256816,183
SHAPE02712,46.078846,11.257295,184
SHAPE02712,46.078945,11.257744,185
SHAPE02712,46.07911,11.258694,186
SHAPE02712,46.079227,11.259382,187
SHAPE02712,46.079308,11.259836,188
SHAPE02712,46.07931,11.259871,189
SHAPE02712,46.07931,11.259871,190
SHAPE02712,46.07932,11.260031,191
SHAPE02712,46.07936,11.260287,192
SHAPE02712,46.079605,11.261193,193
SHAPE02712,46.07962,11.261371,194
SHAPE02712,46.079628,11.261648,195
SHAPE02712,46.079647,11.261891,196
SHAPE02712,46.079712,11.261962,197
SHAPE02712,46.07977,11.26224,198
SHAPE02712,46.079834,11.262212,199
SHAPE02716,46.00457,11.33565,1
SHAPE02716,46.00448,11.335498,2
SHAPE02716,46.004448,11.335436,3
SHAPE02716,46.004498,11.33536,4
SHAPE02716,46.004593,11.335129,5
SHAPE02716,46.00464,11.334998,6
SHAPE02716,46.004646,11.334961,7
SHAPE02716,46.004684,11.334823,8
SHAPE02716,46.004704,11.334566,9
SHAPE02716,46.004704,11.334543,10
SHAPE02716,46.004707,11.334504,11
SHAPE02716,46.00472,11.334139,12
SHAPE02716,46.00472,11.334078,13
SHAPE02716,46.004723,11.333999,14
SHAPE02716,46.004726,11.333668,15
SHAPE02716,46.004745,11.333421,16
SHAPE02716,46.004765,11.333159,17
SHAPE02716,46.004826,11.332939,18
SHAPE02716,46.004913,11.332763,19
SHAPE02716,46.004986,11.332682,20
SHAPE02716,46.005043,11.332619,21
SHAPE02716,46.005203,11.332446,22
SHAPE02716,46.005283,11.332317,23
SHAPE02716,46.005367,11.332086,24
SHAPE02716,46.00559,11.33092,25
SHAPE02716,46.00566,11.330405,26
SHAPE02716,46.005684,11.330105,27
SHAPE02716,46.00561,11.329796,28
SHAPE02716,46.00495,11.327929,29
SHAPE02716,46.004837,11.327616,30
SHAPE02716,46.004814,11.327497,31
SHAPE02716,46.004776,11.327293,32
SHAPE02716,46.004776,11.326974,33
SHAPE02716,46.004826,11.326718,34
SHAPE02716,46.00497,11.326091,35
SHAPE02716,46.005226,11.325063,36
SHAPE02716,46.005257,11.324924,37
SHAPE02716,46.005352,11.324319,38
SHAPE02716,46.005444,11.323725,39
SHAPE02716,46.00554,11.323385,40
SHAPE02716,46.005554,11.323313,41
SHAPE02716,46.005756,11.322712,42
SHAPE02716,46.005814,11.322541,43
SHAPE02716,46.00601,11.321961,44
SHAPE02716,46.006184,11.321612,45
SHAPE02716,46.0066,11.321038,46
SHAPE02716,46.00716,11.320316,47
SHAPE02716,46.00752,11.319814,48
SHAPE02716,46.00764,11.319546,49
SHAPE02716,46.00771,11.319333,50
SHAPE02716,46.007805,11.318963,51
SHAPE02716,46.00783,11.318291,52
SHAPE02716,46.007816,11.31637,53
SHAPE02716,46.008347,11.316246,54
SHAPE02716,46.00888,11.316139,55
SHAPE02716,46.008896,11.316254,56
SHAPE02716,46.008896,11.316254,57
SHAPE02716,46.00888,11.316139,58
SHAPE02716,46.008858,11.315965,59
SHAPE02716,46.00884,11.315803,60
SHAPE02716,46.00876,11.315236,61
SHAPE02716,46.008633,11.314279,62
SHAPE02716,46.008602,11.313988,63
SHAPE02716,46.00857,11.31381,64
SHAPE02716,46.008514,11.313406,65
SHAPE02716,46.008488,11.313205,66
SHAPE02716,46.008434,11.312815,67
SHAPE02716,46.008396,11.312546,68
SHAPE02716,46.008472,11.31248,69
SHAPE02716,46.008556,11.312305,70
SHAPE02716,46.008656,11.311992,71
SHAPE02716,46.008728,11.311574,72
SHAPE02716,46.008804,11.311039,73
SHAPE02716,46.00887,11.310261,74
SHAPE02716,46.00899,11.309521,75
SHAPE02716,46.009003,11.309446,76
SHAPE02716,46.00903,11.309472,77
SHAPE02716,46.00906,11.309484,78
SHAPE02716,46.009083,11.309484,79
SHAPE02716,46.0091,11.309475,80
SHAPE02716,46.00912,11.30946,81
SHAPE02716,46.009144,11.30943,82
SHAPE02716,46.009155,11.309392,83
SHAPE02716,46.00916,11.30935,84
SHAPE02716,46.009155,11.309309,85
SHAPE02716,46.00914,11.30927,86
SHAPE02716,46.009113,11.30924,87
SHAPE02716,46.009087,11.309224,88
SHAPE02716,46.00911,11.309041,89
SHAPE02716,46.009167,11.308647,90
SHAPE02716,46.009167,11.308647,91
SHAPE02716,46.00925,11.308042,92
SHAPE02716,46.009518,11.306782,93
SHAPE02716,46.009678,11.305577,94
SHAPE02716,46.009064,11.305481,95
SHAPE02716,46.008545,11.30539,96
SHAPE02716,46.008427,11.305369,97
SHAPE02716,46.00863,11.303236,98
SHAPE02716,46.0087,11.302657,99
SHAPE02716,46.008724,11.302495,100
SHAPE02716,46.00875,11.302382,101
SHAPE02716,46.00877,11.302279,102
SHAPE02716,46.008854,11.301881,103
SHAPE02716,46.009014,11.301382,104
SHAPE02716,46.0092,11.300888,105
SHAPE02716,46.00952,11.30022,106
SHAPE02716,46.010017,11.299169,107
SHAPE02716,46.010036,11.299128,108
SHAPE02716,46.010036,11.299128,109
SHAPE02716,46.010094,11.299009,110
SHAPE02716,46.010178,11.29884,111
SHAPE02716,46.010258,11.298681,112
SHAPE02716,46.01018,11.29859,113
SHAPE02716,46.010117,11.298529,114
SHAPE02716,46.010067,11.298506,115
SHAPE02716,46.00996,11.298461,116
SHAPE02716,46.00979,11.298415,117
SHAPE02716,46.009644,11.298376,118
SHAPE02716,46.00954,11.29835,119
SHAPE02716,46.009434,11.298305,120
SHAPE02716,46.00929,11.298182,121
SHAPE02716,46.00923,11.298117,122
SHAPE02716,46.009167,11.298028,123
SHAPE02716,46.009106,11.29791,124
SHAPE02716,46.00905,11.29777,125
SHAPE02716,46.008984,11.297526,126
SHAPE02716,46.008858,11.297039,127
SHAPE02716,46.008713,11.29647,128
SHAPE02716,46.008602,11.296042,129
SHAPE02716,46.008533,11.295786,130
SHAPE02716,46.00851,11.295687,131
SHAPE02716,46.008404,11.295291,132
SHAPE02716,46.008385,11.295216,133
SHAPE02716,46.008232,11.294785,134
SHAPE02716,46.00797,11.294084,135
SHAPE02716,46.00781,11.293709,136
SHAPE02716,46.00759,11.2933,137
SHAPE02716,46.00753,11.293198,138
SHAPE02716,46.007504,11.293109,139
SHAPE02716,46.007538,11.29308,140
SHAPE02716,46.007565,11.293039,141
SHAPE02716,46.00758,11.29299,142
SHAPE02716,46.007587,11.292926,143
SHAPE02716,46.00758,11.292863,144
SHAPE02716,46.00756,11.292805,145
SHAPE02716,46.00753,11.29276,146
SHAPE02716,46.007484,11.292728,147
SHAPE02716,46.00743,11.292724,148
SHAPE02716,46.007385,11.292745,149
SHAPE02716,46.007343,11.292789,150
SHAPE02716,46.007317,11.292852,151
SHAPE02716,46.007263,11.292832,152
SHAPE02716,46.007187,11.292798,153
SHAPE02716,46.007072,11.292672,154
SHAPE02716,46.006786,11.292326,155
SHAPE02716,46.006474,11.291946,156
SHAPE02716,46.006474,11.291946,157
SHAPE02716,46.006344,11.291786,158
SHAPE02716,46.00616,11.291563,159
SHAPE02716,46.006145,11.291546,160
SHAPE02716,46.00609,11.29148,161
SHAPE02716,46.006012,11.291392,162
SHAPE02716,46.00564,11.290951,163
SHAPE02716,46.00541,11.290677,164
SHAPE02716,46.005135,11.290351,165
SHAPE02716,46.004795,11.289952,166
SHAPE02716,46.00454,11.289649,167
SHAPE02716,46.004143,11.289183,168
SHAPE02716,46.00413,11.289166,169
SHAPE02716,46.004017,11.289032,170
SHAPE02716,46.003925,11.288927,171
SHAPE02716,46.00371,11.288656,172
SHAPE02716,46.00296,11.287669,173
SHAPE02716,46.002922,11.287555,174
SHAPE02716,46.002907,11.287427,175
SHAPE02716,46.002888,11.287141,176
SHAPE02716,46.002865,11.286884,177
SHAPE02716,46.00285,11.286596,178
SHAPE02716,46.002842,11.286473,179
SHAPE02716,46.002815,11.286352,180
SHAPE02716,46.00279,11.286308,181
SHAPE02716,46.002754,11.286272,182
SHAPE02716,46.002617,11.286176,183
SHAPE02716,46.002518,11.286077,184
SHAPE02716,46.002518,11.286075,185
SHAPE02716,46.002476,11.286016,186
SHAPE02716,46.002453,11.285959,187
SHAPE02716,46.002426,11.285845,188
SHAPE02716,46.002415,11.285745,189
SHAPE02716,46.00242,11.285563,190
SHAPE02716,46.002438,11.28519,191
SHAPE02716,46.002407,11.285339,192
SHAPE02716,46.00236,11.28545,193
SHAPE02716,46.002323,11.28551,194
SHAPE02716,46.00225,11.285568,195
SHAPE02716,46.00217,11.285557,196
SHAPE02716,46.00211,11.285511,197
SHAPE02716,46.00208,11.28549,198
SHAPE02716,46.001797,11.285274,199
SHAPE02716,46.00161,11.285049,200
SHAPE02716,46.001484,11.284866,201
SHAPE02716,46.001297,11.284621,202
SHAPE02716,46.001194,11.284498,203
SHAPE02716,46.001007,11.284303,204
SHAPE02716,46.000603,11.283899,205
SHAPE02716,46.000328,11.283512,206
SHAPE02716,46.000256,11.283389,207
SHAPE02716,45.999893,11.282653,208
SHAPE02716,45.999485,11.281779,209
SHAPE02716,45.99918,11.281123,210
SHAPE02716,45.99886,11.28057,211
SHAPE02716,45.998764,11.280449,212
SHAPE02716,45.998554,11.28014,213
SHAPE02716,45.998436,11.279975,214
SHAPE02716,45.997944,11.279277,215
SHAPE02716,45.997944,11.279277,216
SHAPE02716,45.997917,11.27924,217
SHAPE02716,45.9977,11.278936,218
SHAPE02716,45.997433,11.27856,219
SHAPE02716,45.997044,11.277923,220
SHAPE02716,45.99681,11.277397,221
SHAPE02716,45.99622,11.275837,222
SHAPE02716,45.995853,11.274804,223
SHAPE02716,45.99561,11.274085,224
SHAPE02716,45.99548,11.27369,225
SHAPE02716,45.995422,11.273523,226
SHAPE02716,45.995186,11.272811,227
SHAPE02716,45.9951,11.272292,228
SHAPE02716,45.995075,11.271995,229
SHAPE02716,45.99499,11.271868,230
SHAPE02716,45.994904,11.271756,231
SHAPE02716,45.99478,11.271641,232
SHAPE02716,45.9947,11.271383,233
SHAPE02716,45.99461,11.271109,234
SHAPE02716,45.99458,11.27101,235
SHAPE02716,45.9945,11.27076,236
SHAPE02716,45.9945,11.27076,237
SHAPE02716,45.994446,11.270597,238
SHAPE02716,45.99375,11.268602,239
SHAPE02716,45.99371,11.268488,240
SHAPE02716,45.99369,11.268425,241
SHAPE02716,45.99316,11.266951,242
SHAPE02716,45.993114,11.266825,243
SHAPE02716,45.993107,11.266797,244
SHAPE02716,45.993046,11.266604,245
SHAPE02716,45.993027,11.266546,246
SHAPE02716,45.993053,11.26645,247
SHAPE02716,45.993088,11.266199,248
SHAPE02716,45.993122,11.265944,249
SHAPE02716,45.993134,11.265665,250
SHAPE02716,45.99315,11.265231,251
SHAPE02716,45.993153,11.265129,252
SHAPE02716,45.992985,11.263557,253
SHAPE02716,45.99297,11.263433,254
SHAPE02716,45.99296,11.263345,255
SHAPE02716,45.99293,11.263122,256
SHAPE02716,45.992928,11.262954,257
SHAPE02716,45.992924,11.26286,258
SHAPE02716,45.992973,11.262866,259
SHAPE02716,45.9929,11.262603,260
SHAPE02716,45.992863,11.262457,261
SHAPE02716,45.992783,11.262142,262
SHAPE02716,45.992634,11.261544,263
SHAPE02716,45.992603,11.261423,264
SHAPE02716,45.992573,11.261316,265
SHAPE02716,45.99267,11.261222,266
SHAPE02716,45.99272,11.261195,267
SHAPE02716,45.992836,11.261101,268
SHAPE02716,45.993103,11.260895,269
SHAPE02716,45.993195,11.260824,270
SHAPE02716,45.993343,11.260721,271
SHAPE02716,45.9934,11.260669,272
SHAPE02716,45.993504,11.260574,273
SHAPE02716,45.993504,11.260574,274
SHAPE02716,45.99361,11.260479,275
SHAPE02716,45.993683,11.260357,276
SHAPE02716,45.993706,11.260317,277
SHAPE02716,45.993736,11.260211,278
SHAPE02716,45.99384,11.259866,279
SHAPE02716,45.993862,11.259769,280
SHAPE02716,45.993927,11.259472,281
SHAPE02716,45.99395,11.259359,282
SHAPE02716,45.994072,11.258798,283
SHAPE02716,45.994095,11.258695,284
SHAPE02716,45.994133,11.258514,285
SHAPE02716,45.994186,11.258274,286
SHAPE02716,45.994244,11.258009,287
SHAPE02716,45.994297,11.25782,288
SHAPE02716,45.994312,11.257753,289
SHAPE02716,45.994396,11.257498,290
SHAPE02716,45.994476,11.257352,291
SHAPE02716,45.994606,11.257144,292
SHAPE02716,45.994637,11.257113,293
SHAPE02716,45.99485,11.256891,294
SHAPE02716,45.995316,11.256472,295
SHAPE02716,45.99535,11.256547,296
SHAPE02716,45.99535,11.256547,297
SHAPE02716,45.995358,11.256561,298
SHAPE02716,45.996033,11.257758,299
SHAPE02716,45.995995,11.257595,300
SHAPE02716,45.995888,11.257104,301
SHAPE02716,45.995834,11.25685,302
SHAPE02716,45.99582,11.256608,303
SHAPE02716,45.99587,11.256376,304
SHAPE02716,45.995914,11.256301,305
SHAPE02716,45.995956,11.256259,306
SHAPE02716,45.995987,11.256205,307
SHAPE02716,45.996006,11.25614,308
SHAPE02716,45.996006,11.25607,309
SHAPE02716,45.995987,11.25598,310
SHAPE02716,45.995956,11.255918,311
SHAPE02716,45.99594,11.255682,312
SHAPE02716,45.99596,11.255459,313
SHAPE02716,45.996033,11.255196,314
SHAPE02716,45.996124,11.254968,315
SHAPE02716,45.996212,11.254751,316
SHAPE02716,45.996334,11.254443,317
SHAPE02716,45.996914,11.252951,318
SHAPE02716,45.997105,11.25246,319
SHAPE02716,45.997784,11.25073,320
SHAPE02716,45.99782,11.250643,321
SHAPE02716,45.998013,11.250153,322
SHAPE02716,45.998035,11.250093,323
SHAPE02716,45.998135,11.249834,324
SHAPE02716,45.998707,11.248367,325
SHAPE02716,45.999084,11.247678,326
SHAPE02716,45.999207,11.247523,327
SHAPE02716,45.999332,11.247362,328
SHAPE02716,45.9995,11.247183,329
SHAPE02716,45.99964,11.247055,330
SHAPE02716,45.99985,11.246886,331
SHAPE02716,46.00006,11.246719,332
SHAPE02716,46.000504,11.246505,333
SHAPE02716,46.000576,11.246555,334
SHAPE02716,46.00066,11.246535,335
SHAPE02716,46.000717,11.246452,336
SHAPE02716,46.000732,11.246335,337
SHAPE02716,46.000916,11.246149,338
SHAPE02716,46.000996,11.246091,339
SHAPE02716,46.001453,11.245761,340
SHAPE02716,46.001453,11.245761,341
SHAPE02716,46.001694,11.245588,342
SHAPE02716,46.001724,11.245567,343
SHAPE02716,46.002205,11.245242,344
SHAPE02716,46.002274,11.245194,345
SHAPE02716,46.00229,11.245186,346
SHAPE02716,46.00252,11.24502,347
SHAPE02716,46.002663,11.24492,348
SHAPE02716,46.002728,11.244872,349
SHAPE02716,46.003017,11.244644,350
SHAPE02716,46.00311,11.244555,351
SHAPE02716,46.003185,11.244452,352
SHAPE02716,46.003372,11.244209,353
SHAPE02716,46.003437,11.244126,354
SHAPE02716,46.003582,11.243946,355
SHAPE02716,46.003872,11.243532,356
SHAPE02716,46.003967,11.243391,357
SHAPE02716,46.003967,11.243391,358
SHAPE02716,46.004147,11.243133,359
SHAPE02716,46.004272,11.242965,360
SHAPE02716,46.00433,11.242879,361
SHAPE02716,46.004364,11.242841,362
SHAPE02716,46.00454,11.242605,363
SHAPE02716,46.004562,11.242579,364
SHAPE02716,46.004967,11.242153,365
SHAPE02716,46.005016,11.242172,366
SHAPE02716,46.005062,11.242152,367
SHAPE02716,46.0051,11.242095,368
SHAPE02716,46.005108,11.242041,369
SHAPE02716,46.005383,11.241797,370
SHAPE02716,46.005535,11.241706,371
SHAPE02716,46.006252,11.241266,372
SHAPE02716,46.00642,11.241141,373
SHAPE02716,46.00642,11.241141,374
SHAPE02716,46.006573,11.241025,375
SHAPE02716,46.00667,11.240942,376
SHAPE02716,46.007046,11.240614,377
SHAPE02716,46.0072,11.240459,378
SHAPE02716,46.007328,11.240264,379
SHAPE02716,46.00741,11.239985,380
SHAPE02716,46.007553,11.239439,381
SHAPE02716,46.007687,11.2391,382
SHAPE02716,46.007847,11.238823,383
SHAPE02716,46.008507,11.237792,384
SHAPE02716,46.008728,11.237426,385
SHAPE02716,46.008904,11.237249,386
SHAPE02716,46.009052,11.237102,387
SHAPE02716,46.00933,11.2369,388
SHAPE02716,46.009617,11.236818,389
SHAPE02716,46.00965,11.236808,390
SHAPE02716,46.01092,11.236576,391
SHAPE02716,46.01109,11.236535,392
SHAPE02716,46.01122,11.236466,393
SHAPE02716,46.01156,11.236297,394
SHAPE02716,46.012,11.236086,395
SHAPE02716,46.012802,11.235861,396
SHAPE02716,46.012917,11.235807,397
SHAPE02716,46.013226,11.235615,398
SHAPE02716,46.01381,11.235109,399
SHAPE02716,46.014088,11.234921,400
SHAPE02716,46.01438,11.234818,401
SHAPE02716,46.015015,11.234717,402
SHAPE02716,46.015713,11.234567,403
SHAPE02716,46.016098,11.234405,404
SHAPE02716,46.016624,11.234011,405
SHAPE02716,46.016956,11.23367,406
SHAPE02716,46.01754,11.232986,407
SHAPE02716,46.017834,11.232743,408
SHAPE02716,46.01791,11.232705,409
SHAPE02716,46.01791,11.232705,410
SHAPE02716,46.018,11.232661,411
SHAPE02716,46.01819,11.232571,412
SHAPE02716,46.018982,11.232215,413
SHAPE02716,46.01921,11.232052,414
SHAPE02716,46.019424,11.231809,415
SHAPE02716,46.019855,11.23132,416
SHAPE02716,46.020084,11.231067,417
SHAPE02716,46.020382,11.230808,418
SHAPE02716,46.020855,11.230652,419
SHAPE02716,46.021877,11.230397,420
SHAPE02716,46.02371,11.22992,421
SHAPE02716,46.023735,11.229915,422
SHAPE02716,46.02432,11.229773,423
SHAPE02716,46.025486,11.229508,424
SHAPE02716,46.02587,11.229434,425
SHAPE02716,46.02604,11.229406,426
SHAPE02716,46.026794,11.22928,427
SHAPE02716,46.02705,11.229236,428
SHAPE02716,46.027157,11.229229,429
SHAPE02716,46.027256,11.229226,430
SHAPE02716,46.02739,11.229224,431
SHAPE02716,46.027378,11.229315,432
SHAPE02716,46.027378,11.229315,433
SHAPE02716,46.02739,11.229224,434
SHAPE02716,46.02781,11.229252,435
SHAPE02716,46.028225,11.229325,436
SHAPE02716,46.028492,11.229377,437
SHAPE02716,46.029182,11.229511,438
SHAPE02716,46.029606,11.229554,439
SHAPE02716,46.02982,11.229553,440
SHAPE02716,46.03011,11.229536,441
SHAPE02716,46.030235,11.229527,442
SHAPE02716,46.030815,11.22951,443
SHAPE02716,46.031723,11.229485,444
SHAPE02716,46.031757,11.229484,445
SHAPE02716,46.03218,11.229458,446
SHAPE02716,46.032948,11.229224,447
SHAPE02716,46.03299,11.229208,448
SHAPE02716,46.033043,11.229189,449
SHAPE02716,46.03317,11.229154,450
SHAPE02716,46.03348,11.229067,451
SHAPE02716,46.0339,11.228995,452
SHAPE02716,46.03418,11.229015,453
SHAPE02716,46.03451,11.229135,454
SHAPE02716,46.035347,11.229419,455
SHAPE02716,46.035362,11.229425,456
SHAPE02716,46.03573,11.22957,457
SHAPE02716,46.03594,11.229739,458
SHAPE02716,46.03609,11.229884,459
SHAPE02716,46.036613,11.230466,460
SHAPE02716,46.03755,11.231503,461
SHAPE02716,46.037685,11.231682,462
SHAPE02716,46.03784,11.231897,463
SHAPE02716,46.0379,11.231974,464
SHAPE02716,46.037987,11.23211,465
SHAPE02716,46.038918,11.2338,466
SHAPE02716,46.038967,11.233889,467
SHAPE02716,46.039005,11.233954,468
SHAPE02716,46.039005,11.233954,469
SHAPE02716,46.039444,11.234731,470
SHAPE02716,46.039604,11.234989,471
SHAPE02716,46.03963,11.235032,472
SHAPE02716,46.039696,11.235117,473
SHAPE02716,46.039925,11.23543,474
SHAPE02716,46.04,11.235488,475
SHAPE02716,46.04002,11.235494,476
SHAPE02716,46.04018,11.235547,477
SHAPE02716,46.040226,11.235559,478
SHAPE02716,46.04063,11.235584,479
SHAPE02716,46.04073,11.23559,480
SHAPE02716,46.04129,11.235625,481
SHAPE02716,46.041622,11.23564,482
SHAPE02716,46.041973,11.23564,483
SHAPE02716,46.042175,11.235601,484
SHAPE02716,46.042725,11.235435,485
SHAPE02716,46.043423,11.2352,486
SHAPE02716,46.043953,11.234963,487
SHAPE02716,46.04433,11.234785,488
SHAPE02716,46.044575,11.234665,489
SHAPE02716,46.04475,11.234593,490
SHAPE02716,46.044914,11.234558,491
SHAPE02716,46.045044,11.234517,492
SHAPE02716,46.04519,11.23448,493
SHAPE02716,46.04544,11.234501,494
SHAPE02716,46.045532,11.234537,495
SHAPE02716,46.04561,11.234581,496
SHAPE02716,46.04566,11.234626,497
SHAPE02716,46.045692,11.234671,498
SHAPE02716,46.045727,11.234698,499
SHAPE02716,46.045765,11.234713,500
SHAPE02716,46.045803,11.234715,501
SHAPE02716,46.04584,11.234703,502
SHAPE02716,46.045876,11.234678,503
SHAPE02716,46.045902,11.234651,504
SHAPE02716,46.04592,11.234616,505
SHAPE02716,46.045937,11.234576,506
SHAPE02716,46.045944,11.234549,507
SHAPE02716,46.04599,11.2345,508
SHAPE02716,46.046074,11.234411,509
SHAPE02716,46.046253,11.234307,510
SHAPE02716,46.046364,11.234275,511
SHAPE02716,46.046978,11.234162,512
SHAPE02716,46.04712,11.23415,513
SHAPE02716,46.047604,11.234155,514
SHAPE02716,46.048134,11.234243,515
SHAPE02716,46.048782,11.234353,516
SHAPE02716,46.049004,11.234428,517
SHAPE02716,46.049026,11.234437,518
SHAPE02716,46.049168,11.234503,519
SHAPE02716,46.049324,11.23454,520
SHAPE02716,46.049473,11.234555,521
SHAPE02716,46.04963,11.23456,522
SHAPE02716,46.049713,11.234552,523
SHAPE02716,46.049736,11.234549,524
SHAPE02716,46.049812,11.234507,525
SHAPE02716,46.049732,11.23449,526
SHAPE02716,46.049477,11.234497,527
SHAPE02716,46.049328,11.234483,528
SHAPE02716,46.04928,11.234474,529
SHAPE02716,46.04928,11.234474,530
SHAPE02716,46.049175,11.234457,531
SHAPE02716,46.049026,11.234437,532
SHAPE02716,46.049168,11.234503,533
SHAPE02716,46.049324,11.23454,534
SHAPE02716,46.049473,11.234555,535
SHAPE02716,46.04963,11.23456,536
SHAPE02716,46.049713,11.234552,537
SHAPE02716,46.049736,11.234549,538
SHAPE02716,46.049812,11.234507,539
SHAPE02716,46.049915,11.234489,540
SHAPE02716,46.049976,11.234473,541
SHAPE02716,46.050053,11.234451,542
SHAPE02716,46.050163,11.234404,543
SHAPE02716,46.050285,11.234353,544
SHAPE02716,46.05048,11.234258,545
SHAPE02716,46.05063,11.234209,546
SHAPE02716,46.05082,11.234177,547
SHAPE02716,46.051037,11.234178,548
SHAPE02716,46.051205,11.234202,549
SHAPE02716,46.051353,11.234241,550
SHAPE02716,46.051437,11.234272,551
SHAPE02716,46.051704,11.234407,552
SHAPE02716,46.051983,11.23454,553
SHAPE02716,46.05216,11.234639,554
SHAPE02716,46.05225,11.234701,555
SHAPE02716,46.052288,11.23479,556
SHAPE02716,46.052307,11.234871,557
SHAPE02716,46.052307,11.234978,558
SHAPE02716,46.05243,11.234993,559
SHAPE02716,46.052486,11.235005,560
SHAPE02716,46.053013,11.235132,561
SHAPE02716,46.05342,11.235271,562
SHAPE02716,46.053383,11.235378,563
SHAPE02716,46.053383,11.235378,564
SHAPE02716,46.05342,11.235271,565
SHAPE02716,46.054077,11.23554,566
SHAPE02716,46.054157,11.235573,567
SHAPE02716,46.054337,11.235662,568
SHAPE02716,46.05522,11.236094,569
SHAPE02716,46.05563,11.236277,570
SHAPE02716,46.056316,11.236562,571
SHAPE02716,46.05639,11.236598,572
SHAPE02716,46.056644,11.236693,573
SHAPE02716,46.056744,11.236761,574
SHAPE02716,46.056744,11.236761,575
SHAPE02716,46.056866,11.236842,576
SHAPE02716,46.056877,11.236851,577
SHAPE02716,46.056923,11.236879,578
SHAPE02716,46.056976,11.236924,579
SHAPE02716,46.057022,11.236978,580
SHAPE02716,46.057056,11.237042,581
SHAPE02716,46.057056,11.237133,582
SHAPE02716,46.057076,11.237195,583
SHAPE02716,46.057125,11.237253,584
SHAPE02716,46.05719,11.237283,585
SHAPE02716,46.057278,11.237313,586
SHAPE02716,46.057354,11.237314,587
SHAPE02716,46.057407,11.237292,588
SHAPE02716,46.057434,11.237254,589
SHAPE02716,46.057533,11.237222,590
SHAPE02716,46.0578,11.237219,591
SHAPE02716,46.05864,11.237212,592
SHAPE02716,46.058964,11.23721,593
SHAPE02716,46.059723,11.237227,594
SHAPE02716,46.06057,11.237233,595
SHAPE02716,46.060837,11.237235,596
SHAPE02716,46.06098,11.237466,597
SHAPE02716,46.061012,11.237514,598
SHAPE02716,46.06112,11.23765,599
SHAPE02716,46.061317,11.237888,600
SHAPE02716,46.061382,11.237781,601
SHAPE02716,46.061466,11.237639,602
SHAPE02716,46.061512,11.237565,603
SHAPE02716,46.061512,11.237565,604
SHAPE02716,46.061577,11.237457,605
SHAPE02716,46.06161,11.237409,606
SHAPE02716,46.061707,11.237317,607
SHAPE02716,46.061752,11.237318,608
SHAPE02716,46.061783,11.237307,609
SHAPE02716,46.06181,11.237285,610
SHAPE02716,46.061832,11.237254,611
SHAPE02716,46.06185,11.237218,612
SHAPE02716,46.061863,11.237166,613
SHAPE02716,46.061867,11.237108,614
SHAPE02716,46.061855,11.23706,615
SHAPE02716,46.06184,11.237015,616
SHAPE02716,46.061855,11.236913,617
SHAPE02716,46.061916,11.236677,618
SHAPE02716,46.061943,11.236605,619
SHAPE02716,46.06198,11.236499,620
SHAPE02716,46.06204,11.236337,621
SHAPE02716,46.062084,11.236208,622
SHAPE02716,46.06219,11.235899,623
SHAPE02716,46.062466,11.235072,624
SHAPE02716,46.062614,11.234642,625
SHAPE02716,46.062653,11.234532,626
SHAPE02716,46.062893,11.233699,627
SHAPE02716,46.063007,11.233336,628
SHAPE02716,46.063038,11.233221,629
SHAPE02716,46.06321,11.232631,630
SHAPE02716,46.063293,11.232301,631
SHAPE02716,46.06335,11.232156,632
SHAPE02716,46.063374,11.232106,633
SHAPE02716,46.063488,11.231814,634
SHAPE02716,46.06353,11.231704,635
SHAPE02716,46.06362,11.231513,636
SHAPE02716,46.06362,11.231513,637
SHAPE02716,46.06375,11.231251,638
SHAPE02716,46.063877,11.231036,639
SHAPE02716,46.06395,11.230931,640
SHAPE02716,46.064247,11.230502,641
SHAPE02716,46.06445,11.230211,642
SHAPE02716,46.06452,11.230103,643
SHAPE02716,46.06459,11.23,644
SHAPE02716,46.064934,11.229517,645
SHAPE02716,46.06498,11.229456,646
SHAPE02716,46.065193,11.229151,647
SHAPE02716,46.065243,11.229079,648
SHAPE02716,46.06532,11.22897,649
SHAPE02716,46.065346,11.22893,650
SHAPE02716,46.065567,11.228626,651
SHAPE02716,46.06593,11.228128,652
SHAPE02716,46.06593,11.228128,653
SHAPE02716,46.065987,11.228051,654
SHAPE02716,46.066113,11.227872,655
SHAPE02716,46.06617,11.227778,656
SHAPE02716,46.066727,11.226959,657
SHAPE02716,46.06692,11.226675,658
SHAPE02716,46.067093,11.226579,659
SHAPE02716,46.067207,11.22658,660
SHAPE02716,46.06724,11.226604,661
SHAPE02716,46.067287,11.226614,662
SHAPE02716,46.06734,11.226593,663
SHAPE02716,46.06738,11.226552,664
SHAPE02716,46.067387,11.226535,665
SHAPE02716,46.067398,11.226503,666
SHAPE02716,46.06741,11.22642,667
SHAPE02716,46.067398,11.226351,668
SHAPE02716,46.06748,11.225978,669
SHAPE02716,46.067856,11.22549,670
SHAPE02716,46.068035,11.225299,671
SHAPE02716,46.068264,11.225099,672
SHAPE02716,46.0686,11.224778,673
SHAPE02716,46.068684,11.224701,674
SHAPE02716,46.069157,11.224269,675
SHAPE02716,46.06921,11.224215,676
SHAPE02716,46.06933,11.224107,677
SHAPE02716,46.06957,11.223859,678
SHAPE02716,46.06971,11.223684,679
SHAPE02716,46.069786,11.22357,680
SHAPE02716,46.069847,11.22342,681
SHAPE02716,46.069847,11.22342,682
SHAPE02716,46.06996,11.223134,683
SHAPE02716,46.070026,11.222878,684
SHAPE02716,46.07006,11.222593,685
SHAPE02716,46.070095,11.22236,686
SHAPE02716,46.070137,11.222028,687
SHAPE02716,46.070168,11.221786,688
SHAPE02716,46.070217,11.22156,689
SHAPE02716,46.070248,11.221452,690
SHAPE02716,46.07027,11.221427,691
SHAPE02716,46.070282,11.221395,692
SHAPE02716,46.07029,11.221358,693
SHAPE02716,46.07029,11.22132,694
SHAPE02716,46.070282,11.221284,695
SHAPE02716,46.070267,11.221252,696
SHAPE02716,46.070267,11.221153,697
SHAPE02716,46.07027,11.221062,698
SHAPE02716,46.070282,11.220898,699
SHAPE02716,46.0703,11.220722,700
SHAPE02716,46.070316,11.22053,701
SHAPE02716,46.070328,11.220257,702
SHAPE02716,46.070385,11.219702,703
SHAPE02716,46.070415,11.21947,704
SHAPE02716,46.07049,11.218779,705
SHAPE02716,46.07057,11.218246,706
SHAPE02716,46.070652,11.217986,707
SHAPE02716,46.070724,11.217894,708
SHAPE02716,46.07081,11.217745,709
SHAPE02716,46.071224,11.217183,710
SHAPE02716,46.071636,11.216655,711
SHAPE02716,46.071762,11.216487,712
SHAPE02716,46.071896,11.216311,713
SHAPE02716,46.07219,11.215901,714
SHAPE02716,46.07225,11.215816,715
SHAPE02716,46.072643,11.215229,716
SHAPE02716,46.073086,11.214426,717
SHAPE02716,46.074066,11.21265,718
SHAPE02716,46.074654,11.211576,719
SHAPE02716,46.074654,11.211576,720
SHAPE02716,46.07544,11.210141,721
SHAPE02716,46.076103,11.208929,722
SHAPE02716,46.076275,11.208612,723
SHAPE02716,46.077538,11.206374,724
SHAPE02716,46.077736,11.206025,725
SHAPE02716,46.077736,11.205955,726
SHAPE02716,46.077736,11.205955,727
SHAPE02716,46.077736,11.205911,728
SHAPE02716,46.07771,11.205811,729
SHAPE02716,46.07765,11.205728,730
SHAPE02716,46.07761,11.205594,731
SHAPE02716,46.077587,11.205767,732
SHAPE02716,46.07762,11.205902,733
SHAPE02716,46.07768,11.20598,734
SHAPE02716,46.077736,11.206025,735
SHAPE02716,46.077938,11.205673,736
SHAPE02716,46.078056,11.205479,737
SHAPE02716,46.078125,11.20536,738
SHAPE02716,46.07814,11.205336,739
SHAPE02716,46.07885,11.204066,740
SHAPE02716,46.07909,11.203636,741
SHAPE02716,46.079132,11.203543,742
SHAPE02716,46.0796,11.202461,743
SHAPE02716,46.07988,11.201827,744
SHAPE02716,46.080105,11.201272,745
SHAPE02716,46.080257,11.200816,746
SHAPE02716,46.080494,11.200275,747
SHAPE02716,46.080723,11.199752,748
SHAPE02716,46.081127,11.198807,749
SHAPE02716,46.08124,11.198542,750
SHAPE02716,46.081337,11.198323,751
SHAPE02716,46.08144,11.198089,752
SHAPE02716,46.08161,11.197659,753
SHAPE02716,46.081707,11.197351,754
SHAPE02716,46.081806,11.196966,755
SHAPE02716,46.081882,11.196782,756
SHAPE02716,46.081913,11.196564,757
SHAPE02716,46.08194,11.196433,758
SHAPE02716,46.08194,11.196433,759
SHAPE02716,46.081947,11.196393,760
SHAPE02716,46.081955,11.196201,761
SHAPE02716,46.08201,11.195604,762
SHAPE02716,46.08197,11.195564,763
SHAPE02716,46.082195,11.192871,764
SHAPE02716,46.082275,11.191695,765
SHAPE02716,46.082443,11.190207,766
SHAPE02716,46.08247,11.189905,767
SHAPE02716,46.082485,11.189584,768
SHAPE02716,46.08249,11.189304,769
SHAPE02716,46.08249,11.189064,770
SHAPE02716,46.082485,11.188955,771
SHAPE02716,46.082462,11.18851,772
SHAPE02716,46.08242,11.188087,773
SHAPE02716,46.08239,11.187764,774
SHAPE02716,46.082314,11.187086,775
SHAPE02716,46.08229,11.186514,776
SHAPE02716,46.082317,11.186071,777
SHAPE02716,46.08246,11.185535,778
SHAPE02716,46.082687,11.184918,779
SHAPE02716,46.083023,11.18403,780
SHAPE02716,46.083187,11.183597,781
SHAPE02716,46.083263,11.183387,782
SHAPE02716,46.083374,11.182974,783
SHAPE02716,46.083416,11.182534,784
SHAPE02716,46.083397,11.181993,785
SHAPE02716,46.08328,11.181336,786
SHAPE02716,46.083176,11.180739,787
SHAPE02716,46.083126,11.180036,788
SHAPE02716,46.083107,11.178992,789
SHAPE02716,46.083107,11.178184,790
SHAPE02716,46.08309,11.177702,791
SHAPE02716,46.08307,11.177375,792
SHAPE02716,46.082966,11.176459,793
SHAPE02716,46.081406,11.1631,794
SHAPE02716,46.08131,11.162646,795
SHAPE02716,46.08117,11.162161,796
SHAPE02716,46.081024,11.161762,797
SHAPE02716,46.080822,11.161262,798
SHAPE02716,46.080536,11.160671,799
SHAPE02716,46.080193,11.160018,800
SHAPE02716,46.079926,11.159546,801
SHAPE02716,46.079777,11.159308,802
SHAPE02716,46.07918,11.158525,803
SHAPE02716,46.079018,11.158257,804
SHAPE02716,46.078896,11.157972,805
SHAPE02716,46.07841,11.15668,806
SHAPE02716,46.078022,11.15554,807
SHAPE02716,46.077805,11.154761,808
SHAPE02716,46.07771,11.154423,809
SHAPE02716,46.077652,11.154182,810
SHAPE02716,46.07761,11.153974,811
SHAPE02716,46.0776,11.15378,812
SHAPE02716,46.07761,11.153629,813
SHAPE02716,46.07762,11.153503,814
SHAPE02716,46.07769,11.15321,815
SHAPE02716,46.077713,11.152947,816
SHAPE02716,46.077705,11.15279,817
SHAPE02716,46.077667,11.152608,818
SHAPE02716,46.077606,11.152444,819
SHAPE02716,46.077515,11.152287,820
SHAPE02716,46.077415,11.152181,821
SHAPE02716,46.077274,11.152089,822
SHAPE02716,46.076683,11.151881,823
SHAPE02716,46.07618,11.151572,824
SHAPE02716,46.075752,11.151112,825
SHAPE02716,46.075623,11.15092,826
SHAPE02716,46.075596,11.150845,827
SHAPE02716,46.075554,11.150775,828
SHAPE02716,46.075512,11.150723,829
SHAPE02716,46.075447,11.150681,830
SHAPE02716,46.0754,11.150668,831
SHAPE02716,46.07537,11.150666,832
SHAPE02716,46.07535,11.150668,833
SHAPE02716,46.075207,11.150528,834
SHAPE02716,46.0749,11.150044,835
SHAPE02716,46.074795,11.14994,836
SHAPE02716,46.074673,11.149872,837
SHAPE02716,46.074524,11.149862,838
SHAPE02716,46.074306,11.149939,839
SHAPE02716,46.07396,11.150218,840
SHAPE02716,46.073906,11.150262,841
SHAPE02716,46.073906,11.150262,842
SHAPE02716,46.073856,11.150304,843
SHAPE02716,46.073826,11.15034,844
SHAPE02716,46.073513,11.150623,845
SHAPE02716,46.073452,11.150666,846
SHAPE02716,46.073383,11.150679,847
SHAPE02716,46.073307,11.150666,848
SHAPE02716,46.073227,11.150636,849
SHAPE02716,46.072983,11.150453,850
SHAPE02716,46.072624,11.150158,851
SHAPE02716,46.072544,11.150058,852
SHAPE02716,46.072464,11.149935,853
SHAPE02716,46.072094,11.149261,854
SHAPE02716,46.07164,11.14844,855
SHAPE02716,46.071514,11.148231,856
SHAPE02716,46.071472,11.148108,857
SHAPE02716,46.071445,11.147997,858
SHAPE02716,46.071457,11.147453,859
SHAPE02716,46.07142,11.14687,860
SHAPE02716,46.07132,11.145803,861
SHAPE02716,46.0713,11.14563,862
SHAPE02716,46.071274,11.145498,863
SHAPE02716,46.07121,11.145386,864
SHAPE02716,46.071114,11.145259,865
SHAPE02716,46.070683,11.144699,866
SHAPE02716,46.070644,11.14458,867
SHAPE02716,46.070667,11.144428,868
SHAPE02716,46.07087,11.143708,869
SHAPE02716,46.070923,11.143491,870
SHAPE02716,46.07095,11.14336,871
SHAPE02716,46.07095,11.143231,872
SHAPE02716,46.070915,11.143104,873
SHAPE02716,46.070885,11.142986,874
SHAPE02716,46.07064,11.14249,875
SHAPE02716,46.07043,11.141983,876
SHAPE02716,46.070377,11.141834,877
SHAPE02716,46.07034,11.141683,878
SHAPE02716,46.070328,11.141567,879
SHAPE02716,46.070328,11.141459,880
SHAPE02716,46.07032,11.141326,881
SHAPE02716,46.07029,11.140772,882
SHAPE02716,46.07027,11.140556,883
SHAPE02716,46.070255,11.140423,884
SHAPE02716,46.070232,11.140307,885
SHAPE02716,46.07018,11.140064,886
SHAPE02716,46.07014,11.139934,887
SHAPE02716,46.070107,11.139854,888
SHAPE02716,46.070095,11.139832,889
SHAPE02716,46.070114,11.139801,890
SHAPE02716,46.070126,11.139764,891
SHAPE02716,46.070137,11.139725,892
SHAPE02716,46.070137,11.139684,893
SHAPE02716,46.070133,11.139643,894
SHAPE02716,46.07012,11.139604,895
SHAPE02716,46.070107,11.139568,896
SHAPE02716,46.070087,11.139539,897
SHAPE02716,46.070065,11.139516,898
SHAPE02716,46.070038,11.1395,899
SHAPE02716,46.07001,11.139492,900
SHAPE02716,46.06998,11.139493,901
SHAPE02716,46.069954,11.139502,902
SHAPE02716,46.06994,11.139473,903
SHAPE02716,46.069904,11.1394,904
SHAPE02716,46.06982,11.139293,905
SHAPE02716,46.06958,11.139059,906
SHAPE02716,46.069492,11.138956,907
SHAPE02716,46.06945,11.13889,908
SHAPE02716,46.069412,11.138814,909
SHAPE02716,46.06937,11.138707,910
SHAPE02716,46.069336,11.138596,911
SHAPE02716,46.06931,11.138487,912
SHAPE02716,46.06928,11.138354,913
SHAPE02716,46.06926,11.138222,914
SHAPE02716,46.069252,11.138093,915
SHAPE02716,46.06926,11.137988,916
SHAPE02716,46.069283,11.137895,917
SHAPE02716,46.06933,11.137778,918
SHAPE02716,46.069366,11.137715,919
SHAPE02716,46.069405,11.137668,920
SHAPE02716,46.069504,11.137597,921
SHAPE02716,46.06955,11.137572,922
SHAPE02716,46.06976,11.137497,923
SHAPE02716,46.0699,11.137434,924
SHAPE02716,46.069954,11.137401,925
SHAPE02716,46.07,11.137355,926
SHAPE02716,46.07003,11.137314,927
SHAPE02716,46.070057,11.137268,928
SHAPE02716,46.070072,11.137229,929
SHAPE02716,46.070087,11.137189,930
SHAPE02716,46.0701,11.137126,931
SHAPE02716,46.070107,11.137059,932
SHAPE02716,46.070107,11.136999,933
SHAPE02716,46.070103,11.136944,934
SHAPE02716,46.070095,11.136889,935
SHAPE02716,46.07008,11.136845,936
SHAPE02716,46.070065,11.136802,937
SHAPE02716,46.07005,11.136767,938
SHAPE02716,46.07003,11.136737,939
SHAPE02716,46.07001,11.136709,940
SHAPE02716,46.069996,11.136687,941
SHAPE02716,46.069977,11.136667,942
SHAPE02716,46.069954,11.136648,943
SHAPE02716,46.06993,11.136633,944
SHAPE02716,46.069878,11.136607,945
SHAPE02716,46.069183,11.136453,946
SHAPE02716,46.069187,11.136407,947
SHAPE02716,46.06919,11.136321,948
SHAPE02716,46.06919,11.136321,949
SHAPE02716,46.069187,11.136407,950
SHAPE02716,46.069183,11.136453,951
SHAPE02716,46.069176,11.136451,952
SHAPE02716,46.069115,11.136438,953
SHAPE02716,46.069008,11.136416,954
SHAPE02716,46.068813,11.136375,955
SHAPE02716,46.068665,11.136345,956
SHAPE02716,46.068104,11.136235,957
SHAPE02716,46.06797,11.136216,958
SHAPE02716,46.06775,11.136215,959
SHAPE02716,46.067398,11.136266,960
SHAPE02716,46.066833,11.136331,961
SHAPE02716,46.066658,11.136356,962
SHAPE02716,46.066578,11.136359,963
SHAPE02716,46.066517,11.136337,964
SHAPE02716,46.06641,11.13629,965
SHAPE02716,46.06634,11.136185,966
SHAPE02716,46.066257,11.136037,967
SHAPE02716,46.066124,11.135824,968
SHAPE02716,46.066025,11.135639,969
SHAPE02716,46.065987,11.135551,970
SHAPE02716,46.065956,11.135453,971
SHAPE02716,46.065807,11.134718,972
SHAPE02716,46.065773,11.134454,973
SHAPE02716,46.065777,11.134287,974
SHAPE02716,46.065784,11.134163,975
SHAPE02716,46.06582,11.133886,976
SHAPE02716,46.065853,11.133751,977
SHAPE02716,46.06589,11.133684,978
SHAPE02716,46.065952,11.133623,979
SHAPE02716,46.066193,11.133495,980
SHAPE02716,46.066246,11.133463,981
SHAPE02716,46.066303,11.133401,982
SHAPE02716,46.066364,11.133279,983
SHAPE02716,46.06641,11.133091,984
SHAPE02716,46.066418,11.132989,985
SHAPE02716,46.066418,11.132881,986
SHAPE02716,46.066406,11.132743,987
SHAPE02716,46.066387,11.132429,988
SHAPE02716,46.066387,11.132306,989
SHAPE02716,46.066418,11.132128,990
SHAPE02716,46.066544,11.131834,991
SHAPE02716,46.066605,11.131645,992
SHAPE02716,46.066723,11.131361,993
SHAPE02716,46.06692,11.130895,994
SHAPE02716,46.067055,11.13058,995
SHAPE02716,46.06717,11.130403,996
SHAPE02716,46.06763,11.129753,997
SHAPE02716,46.06769,11.129688,998
SHAPE02716,46.067764,11.12961,999
SHAPE02716,46.06792,11.12946,1000
SHAPE02716,46.0682,11.129304,1001
SHAPE02716,46.068653,11.129066,1002
SHAPE02716,46.06896,11.128897,1003
SHAPE02716,46.069275,11.128736,1004
SHAPE02716,46.06961,11.128553,1005
SHAPE02716,46.06965,11.128522,1006
SHAPE02716,46.0697,11.128485,1007
SHAPE02716,46.069733,11.128446,1008
SHAPE02716,46.069763,11.128394,1009
SHAPE02716,46.069786,11.128338,1010
SHAPE02716,46.0698,11.128267,1011
SHAPE02716,46.069813,11.12818,1012
SHAPE02716,46.06982,11.128085,1013
SHAPE02716,46.06983,11.127917,1014
SHAPE02716,46.069798,11.127899,1015
SHAPE02716,46.069527,11.127773,1016
SHAPE02716,46.069668,11.127936,1017
SHAPE02716,46.069733,11.128078,1018
SHAPE02716,46.069744,11.128256,1019
SHAPE02716,46.069733,11.128323,1020
SHAPE02716,46.069733,11.128323,1021
SHAPE02716,46.069717,11.128394,1022
SHAPE02716,46.06965,11.128522,1023
SHAPE02716,46.0697,11.128485,1024
SHAPE02716,46.069733,11.128446,1025
SHAPE02716,46.069763,11.128394,1026
SHAPE02716,46.069786,11.128338,1027
SHAPE02716,46.0698,11.128267,1028
SHAPE02716,46.069813,11.12818,1029
SHAPE02716,46.06982,11.128085,1030
SHAPE02716,46.06983,11.127917,1031
SHAPE02716,46.069798,11.127899,1032
SHAPE02716,46.069527,11.127773,1033
SHAPE02716,46.069164,11.127656,1034
SHAPE02716,46.069046,11.1276,1035
SHAPE02716,46.06903,11.127593,1036
SHAPE02716,46.069057,11.127509,1037
SHAPE02716,46.069084,11.127435,1038
SHAPE02716,46.06911,11.127371,1039
SHAPE02716,46.06917,11.12732,1040
SHAPE02716,46.069233,11.127326,1041
SHAPE02716,46.06937,11.127388,1042
SHAPE02716,46.069424,11.127398,1043
SHAPE02716,46.069458,11.127392,1044
SHAPE02716,46.069572,11.127302,1045
SHAPE02716,46.06963,11.127284,1046
SHAPE02716,46.069668,11.127285,1047
SHAPE02716,46.069805,11.127316,1048
SHAPE02716,46.06992,11.127329,1049
SHAPE02716,46.06998,11.127309,1050
SHAPE02716,46.070065,11.127234,1051
SHAPE02716,46.070248,11.127061,1052
SHAPE02716,46.070534,11.126796,1053
SHAPE02716,46.07059,11.126752,1054
SHAPE02716,46.070904,11.126624,1055
SHAPE02716,46.071148,11.126475,1056
SHAPE02716,46.071636,11.126153,1057
SHAPE02716,46.071804,11.126022,1058
SHAPE02716,46.071922,11.125931,1059
SHAPE02716,46.071953,11.125902,1060
SHAPE02716,46.071983,11.125863,1061
SHAPE02716,46.07201,11.125799,1062
SHAPE02716,46.072025,11.125746,1063
SHAPE02716,46.072044,11.125662,1064
SHAPE02716,46.072124,11.1252,1065
SHAPE02716,46.07213,11.125175,1066
SHAPE02716,46.072132,11.125168,1067
SHAPE02716,46.072144,11.12508,1068
SHAPE02716,46.07218,11.124915,1069
SHAPE02716,46.07223,11.1248,1070
SHAPE02716,46.072277,11.12467,1071
SHAPE02716,46.072453,11.124124,1072
SHAPE02716,46.072502,11.123969,1073
SHAPE02716,46.07255,11.123805,1074
SHAPE02716,46.072582,11.123718,1075
SHAPE02716,46.07274,11.123216,1076
SHAPE02716,46.073025,11.122311,1077
SHAPE02716,46.07305,11.122234,1078
SHAPE02716,46.073074,11.122164,1079
SHAPE02716,46.073097,11.122097,1080
SHAPE02716,46.073235,11.121681,1081
SHAPE02716,46.073257,11.121611,1082
SHAPE02716,46.07341,11.121161,1083
SHAPE02716,46.073498,11.120897,1084
SHAPE02716,46.073494,11.120835,1085
SHAPE02716,46.073475,11.12076,1086
SHAPE02716,46.073444,11.120714,1087
SHAPE02716,46.073395,11.120672,1088
SHAPE02716,46.072792,11.120269,1089
SHAPE02716,46.07276,11.120244,1090
SHAPE02716,46.07269,11.120191,1091
SHAPE02716,46.072582,11.120125,1092
SHAPE02716,46.072582,11.120125,1093
SHAPE02716,46.072475,11.120068,1094
SHAPE02716,46.07237,11.120052,1095
SHAPE02716,46.072235,11.120033,1096
SHAPE02716,46.07195,11.119844,1097
SHAPE02716,46.071877,11.119789,1098
SHAPE02716,46.071507,11.119497,1099
SHAPE02716,46.071457,11.119494,1100
SHAPE02716,46.07112,11.119544,1101
SHAPE02716,46.07101,11.119562,1102
SHAPE02716,46.07065,11.119629,1103
SHAPE02716,46.070553,11.119548,1104
SHAPE02716,46.070503,11.119469,1105
SHAPE02716,46.070457,11.119332,1106
SHAPE02716,46.070248,11.118614,1107
SHAPE02722,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE02722,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE02722,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE02722,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE02722,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE02722,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE02722,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE02722,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE02722,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE02722,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE02722,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE02722,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE02722,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE02722,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE02722,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE02722,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE02722,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE02722,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE02722,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE02722,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE02722,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE02722,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE02722,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE02722,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE02722,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE02722,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE02722,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE02722,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE02722,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE02722,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE02722,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE02722,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE02722,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE02722,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE02722,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE02722,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE02722,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE02722,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE02722,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE02722,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE02722,45.796043,10.965994,41
SHAPE02722,45.796078,10.965407,42
SHAPE02722,45.796047,10.964869,43
SHAPE02722,45.79611,10.964481,44
SHAPE02722,45.796177,10.964234,45
SHAPE02722,45.796207,10.964005,46
SHAPE02722,45.79617,10.96376,47
SHAPE02722,45.795883,10.96347,48
SHAPE02722,45.795647,10.963111,49
SHAPE02722,45.795597,10.9628,50
SHAPE02722,45.79554,10.962633,51
SHAPE02722,45.79539,10.962432,52
SHAPE02722,45.795242,10.96211,53
SHAPE02722,45.795067,10.96176,54
SHAPE02722,45.794933,10.961408,55
SHAPE02722,45.79478,10.960816,56
SHAPE02722,45.794724,10.960666,57
SHAPE02722,45.79448,10.960301,58
SHAPE02722,45.794437,10.960202,59
SHAPE02722,45.794415,10.960042,60
SHAPE02722,45.794426,10.959877,61
SHAPE02722,45.794483,10.959677,62
SHAPE02722,45.79461,10.959503,63
SHAPE02722,45.794746,10.959387,64
SHAPE02722,45.794804,10.959285,65
SHAPE02722,45.794792,10.959196,66
SHAPE02722,45.79474,10.959096,67
SHAPE02722,45.794586,10.958888,68
SHAPE02722,45.794502,10.958741,69
SHAPE02722,45.79448,10.958602,70
SHAPE02722,45.794533,10.958501,71
SHAPE02722,45.79462,10.958504,72
SHAPE02722,45.79478,10.958531,73
SHAPE02722,45.795654,10.958584,74
SHAPE02722,45.795753,10.958526,75
SHAPE02722,45.79583,10.958417,76
SHAPE02722,45.79616,10.957603,77
SHAPE02722,45.79624,10.957435,78
SHAPE02722,45.7963,10.957338,79
SHAPE02722,45.79644,10.957267,80
SHAPE02722,45.7966,10.957195,81
SHAPE02722,45.796722,10.957067,82
SHAPE02722,45.79691,10.956615,83
SHAPE02722,45.79699,10.956318,84
SHAPE02722,45.797077,10.956227,85
SHAPE02722,45.797302,10.956154,86
SHAPE02722,45.797436,10.956054,87
SHAPE02722,45.797577,10.955868,88
SHAPE02722,45.79764,10.955784,89
SHAPE02722,45.79772,10.955727,90
SHAPE02722,45.79783,10.955743,91
SHAPE02722,45.797894,10.955828,92
SHAPE02722,45.797997,10.956059,93
SHAPE02722,45.798176,10.956265,94
SHAPE02722,45.798313,10.956334,95
SHAPE02722,45.79926,10.956361,96
SHAPE02722,45.799652,10.956443,97
SHAPE02722,45.79988,10.956477,98
SHAPE02722,45.800083,10.956473,99
SHAPE02722,45.800236,10.956403,100
SHAPE02722,45.80047,10.95626,101
SHAPE02722,45.800587,10.956162,102
SHAPE02722,45.80073,10.956055,103
SHAPE02722,45.800774,10.956024,104
SHAPE02722,45.80099,10.955907,105
SHAPE02722,45.801006,10.95589,106
SHAPE02722,45.801006,10.95589,107
SHAPE02722,45.801098,10.955798,108
SHAPE02722,45.801167,10.955621,109
SHAPE02722,45.801197,10.955417,110
SHAPE02722,45.801567,10.953395,111
SHAPE02722,45.801594,10.953067,112
SHAPE02722,45.80152,10.952095,113
SHAPE02722,45.801544,10.951571,114
SHAPE02722,45.801678,10.950647,115
SHAPE02722,45.8017,10.950467,116
SHAPE02722,45.80171,10.950294,117
SHAPE02722,45.801685,10.95014,118
SHAPE02722,45.801617,10.949981,119
SHAPE02722,45.801273,10.949637,120
SHAPE02722,45.80112,10.94946,121
SHAPE02722,45.801086,10.949357,122
SHAPE02722,45.801056,10.949162,123
SHAPE02722,45.801,10.948563,124
SHAPE02722,45.80097,10.948193,125
SHAPE02722,45.800888,10.948013,126
SHAPE02722,45.800625,10.947608,127
SHAPE02722,45.80051,10.947304,128
SHAPE02722,45.800438,10.946929,129
SHAPE02722,45.80037,10.946694,130
SHAPE02722,45.79974,10.945198,131
SHAPE02722,45.7997,10.945068,132
SHAPE02722,45.799694,10.944924,133
SHAPE02722,45.79969,10.944057,134
SHAPE02722,45.79967,10.943121,135
SHAPE02722,45.799686,10.94264,136
SHAPE02722,45.799732,10.942536,137
SHAPE02722,45.799778,10.942452,138
SHAPE02722,45.80006,10.942221,139
SHAPE02722,45.80015,10.942072,140
SHAPE02722,45.80023,10.941867,141
SHAPE02722,45.800232,10.941711,142
SHAPE02722,45.800194,10.941563,143
SHAPE02722,45.80007,10.94139,144
SHAPE02722,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE02722,45.799763,10.940774,146
SHAPE02722,45.799675,10.940043,147
SHAPE02722,45.799675,10.939854,148
SHAPE02722,45.799694,10.939705,149
SHAPE02722,45.7998,10.939434,150
SHAPE02722,45.799915,10.939404,151
SHAPE02722,45.800053,10.939478,152
SHAPE02722,45.800137,10.939542,153
SHAPE02722,45.80029,10.939692,154
SHAPE02722,45.800495,10.940025,155
SHAPE02722,45.800568,10.940109,156
SHAPE02722,45.800648,10.940147,157
SHAPE02722,45.800797,10.940153,158
SHAPE02722,45.80093,10.940106,159
SHAPE02722,45.801044,10.940035,160
SHAPE02722,45.801136,10.939917,161
SHAPE02722,45.801285,10.939622,162
SHAPE02722,45.801453,10.939417,163
SHAPE02722,45.801617,10.93929,164
SHAPE02722,45.801647,10.939245,165
SHAPE02722,45.8017,10.939167,166
SHAPE02722,45.801792,10.938928,167
SHAPE02722,45.80187,10.938851,168
SHAPE02722,45.80196,10.938812,169
SHAPE02722,45.802032,10.938795,170
SHAPE02722,45.80215,10.938766,171
SHAPE02722,45.802364,10.938784,172
SHAPE02722,45.80256,10.938807,173
SHAPE02722,45.803215,10.939123,174
SHAPE02722,45.804104,10.940021,175
SHAPE02722,45.804462,10.940597,176
SHAPE02722,45.804543,10.940681,177
SHAPE02722,45.80463,10.940715,178
SHAPE02722,45.80503,10.940723,179
SHAPE02722,45.80512,10.940733,180
SHAPE02722,45.805138,10.940743,181
SHAPE02722,45.805138,10.940743,182
SHAPE02722,45.805176,10.940763,183
SHAPE02722,45.80522,10.940801,184
SHAPE02722,45.80532,10.940912,185
SHAPE02722,45.805458,10.941102,186
SHAPE02722,45.805626,10.941264,187
SHAPE02722,45.80708,10.942399,188
SHAPE02722,45.807327,10.942575,189
SHAPE02722,45.807648,10.942799,190
SHAPE02722,45.807716,10.942863,191
SHAPE02722,45.807793,10.943024,192
SHAPE02722,45.808132,10.944053,193
SHAPE02722,45.808292,10.944899,194
SHAPE02722,45.80837,10.945078,195
SHAPE02722,45.808502,10.945461,196
SHAPE02722,45.80858,10.945614,197
SHAPE02722,45.80877,10.945787,198
SHAPE02722,45.809155,10.945983,199
SHAPE02722,45.809727,10.946129,200
SHAPE02722,45.80991,10.946201,201
SHAPE02722,45.810158,10.946293,202
SHAPE02722,45.810276,10.946297,203
SHAPE02722,45.81046,10.946293,204
SHAPE02722,45.81063,10.94625,205
SHAPE02722,45.810776,10.946177,206
SHAPE02722,45.811153,10.945903,207
SHAPE02722,45.811264,10.945871,208
SHAPE02722,45.81138,10.945877,209
SHAPE02722,45.811497,10.945878,210
SHAPE02722,45.811684,10.94588,211
SHAPE02722,45.811768,10.945864,212
SHAPE02722,45.811848,10.945754,213
SHAPE02722,45.81205,10.945085,214
SHAPE02722,45.812187,10.94487,215
SHAPE02722,45.81252,10.944707,216
SHAPE02722,45.812634,10.944707,217
SHAPE02722,45.812733,10.944766,218
SHAPE02722,45.812927,10.945104,219
SHAPE02722,45.81305,10.945247,220
SHAPE02722,45.81327,10.945332,221
SHAPE02722,45.81348,10.945461,222
SHAPE02722,45.813747,10.945722,223
SHAPE02722,45.814037,10.946015,224
SHAPE02722,45.814037,10.946015,225
SHAPE02722,45.81413,10.946106,226
SHAPE02722,45.814358,10.946337,227
SHAPE02722,45.8144,10.946389,228
SHAPE02722,45.814465,10.946525,229
SHAPE02722,45.814545,10.9467,230
SHAPE02722,45.81462,10.946791,231
SHAPE02722,45.814644,10.9468,232
SHAPE02722,45.814674,10.946802,233
SHAPE02722,45.81472,10.946831,234
SHAPE02722,45.814762,10.946821,235
SHAPE02722,45.814804,10.946792,236
SHAPE02722,45.81509,10.946538,237
SHAPE02722,45.815144,10.946493,238
SHAPE02722,45.815197,10.946466,239
SHAPE02722,45.815266,10.946463,240
SHAPE02722,45.815342,10.946479,241
SHAPE02722,45.81542,10.946515,242
SHAPE02722,45.815495,10.94657,243
SHAPE02722,45.81557,10.94666,244
SHAPE02722,45.815815,10.946942,245
SHAPE02722,45.815895,10.947035,246
SHAPE02722,45.815937,10.947098,247
SHAPE02722,45.816055,10.947317,248
SHAPE02722,45.816093,10.947393,249
SHAPE02722,45.816124,10.947529,250
SHAPE02722,45.81615,10.94768,251
SHAPE02722,45.816196,10.947821,252
SHAPE02722,45.816204,10.947835,253
SHAPE02722,45.81635,10.948137,254
SHAPE02722,45.816452,10.948368,255
SHAPE02722,45.81653,10.948319,256
SHAPE02722,45.81653,10.948319,257
SHAPE02722,45.816452,10.948368,258
SHAPE02722,45.81658,10.948709,259
SHAPE02722,45.8168,10.949136,260
SHAPE02722,45.81705,10.949584,261
SHAPE02722,45.817074,10.94962,262
SHAPE02722,45.817238,10.949932,263
SHAPE02722,45.817345,10.950139,264
SHAPE02722,45.81754,10.950409,265
SHAPE02722,45.817623,10.950556,266
SHAPE02722,45.81767,10.950659,267
SHAPE02722,45.817364,10.951196,268
SHAPE02722,45.81714,10.951697,269
SHAPE02722,45.817,10.952111,270
SHAPE02722,45.81691,10.952388,271
SHAPE02722,45.816742,10.952951,272
SHAPE02722,45.816696,10.953249,273
SHAPE02722,45.816696,10.953565,274
SHAPE02722,45.81672,10.953885,275
SHAPE02722,45.81672,10.953992,276
SHAPE02722,45.816734,10.954111,277
SHAPE02722,45.81678,10.954218,278
SHAPE02722,45.81703,10.954501,279
SHAPE02722,45.81744,10.955146,280
SHAPE02722,45.817448,10.95516,281
SHAPE02722,45.817455,10.955171,282
SHAPE02722,45.817513,10.95526,283
SHAPE02722,45.81759,10.955455,284
SHAPE02722,45.817726,10.955867,285
SHAPE02722,45.81785,10.956149,286
SHAPE02722,45.81785,10.956149,287
SHAPE02722,45.818264,10.957102,288
SHAPE02722,45.81841,10.957243,289
SHAPE02722,45.81857,10.957269,290
SHAPE02722,45.818745,10.957363,291
SHAPE02722,45.818916,10.957628,292
SHAPE02722,45.81937,10.958285,293
SHAPE02722,45.81937,10.958285,294
SHAPE02722,45.819794,10.9589,295
SHAPE02722,45.819874,10.958952,296
SHAPE02722,45.819946,10.959059,297
SHAPE02722,45.82033,10.959498,298
SHAPE02722,45.821186,10.960302,299
SHAPE02722,45.821247,10.960363,300
SHAPE02722,45.821247,10.960363,301
SHAPE02722,45.822,10.961123,302
SHAPE02722,45.82222,10.961344,303
SHAPE02722,45.82231,10.961422,304
SHAPE02722,45.822445,10.961483,305
SHAPE02722,45.82251,10.961466,306
SHAPE02722,45.82255,10.961431,307
SHAPE02722,45.822697,10.961474,308
SHAPE02722,45.823036,10.961531,309
SHAPE02722,45.824265,10.96176,310
SHAPE02722,45.82431,10.961784,311
SHAPE02722,45.82435,10.961845,312
SHAPE02722,45.824364,10.96192,313
SHAPE02722,45.824364,10.961962,314
SHAPE02722,45.824356,10.962013,315
SHAPE02722,45.824333,10.962055,316
SHAPE02722,45.82429,10.962087,317
SHAPE02722,45.82424,10.962099,318
SHAPE02722,45.823845,10.962053,319
SHAPE02722,45.823444,10.962028,320
SHAPE02722,45.823246,10.962046,321
SHAPE02722,45.82208,10.962466,322
SHAPE02722,45.822014,10.962538,323
SHAPE02722,45.822002,10.962634,324
SHAPE02722,45.822025,10.962728,325
SHAPE02722,45.82208,10.962802,326
SHAPE02722,45.82214,10.962822,327
SHAPE02722,45.822365,10.962852,328
SHAPE02722,45.822365,10.962852,329
SHAPE02722,45.8228,10.962927,330
SHAPE02722,45.823017,10.962918,331
SHAPE02722,45.823254,10.962872,332
SHAPE02722,45.8238,10.962693,333
SHAPE02722,45.82384,10.962689,334
SHAPE02722,45.823902,10.962721,335
SHAPE02722,45.823944,10.962803,336
SHAPE02722,45.823936,10.962914,337
SHAPE02722,45.823914,10.962973,338
SHAPE02722,45.82388,10.963014,339
SHAPE02722,45.82369,10.963166,340
SHAPE02722,45.82326,10.963492,341
SHAPE02722,45.823036,10.963763,342
SHAPE02722,45.82287,10.963962,343
SHAPE02722,45.822514,10.964411,344
SHAPE02722,45.8223,10.964635,345
SHAPE02722,45.821808,10.965002,346
SHAPE02722,45.82122,10.965368,347
SHAPE02722,45.821125,10.965464,348
SHAPE02722,45.820995,10.965594,349
SHAPE02722,45.82094,10.96569,350
SHAPE02722,45.820892,10.965805,351
SHAPE02722,45.82087,10.9659,352
SHAPE02722,45.820847,10.966019,353
SHAPE02722,45.82084,10.966213,354
SHAPE02722,45.82086,10.966375,355
SHAPE02722,45.820927,10.966597,356
SHAPE02722,45.820995,10.966691,357
SHAPE02722,45.821075,10.966784,358
SHAPE02722,45.821133,10.966886,359
SHAPE02722,45.821266,10.967208,360
SHAPE02722,45.821346,10.967367,361
SHAPE02722,45.82138,10.967191,362
SHAPE02722,45.82135,10.967048,363
SHAPE02722,45.82135,10.967048,364
SHAPE02722,45.821323,10.966988,365
SHAPE02722,45.821278,10.966915,366
SHAPE02722,45.821327,10.966927,367
SHAPE02722,45.82138,10.96693,368
SHAPE02722,45.821484,10.966917,369
SHAPE02722,45.8216,10.966874,370
SHAPE02722,45.821667,10.966844,371
SHAPE02722,45.821953,10.966721,372
SHAPE02722,45.822002,10.966704,373
SHAPE02722,45.82281,10.966408,374
SHAPE02722,45.82346,10.965993,375
SHAPE02722,45.82351,10.965961,376
SHAPE02722,45.823677,10.965899,377
SHAPE02722,45.823856,10.965878,378
SHAPE02722,45.824406,10.965877,379
SHAPE02722,45.82462,10.965837,380
SHAPE02722,45.825012,10.965723,381
SHAPE02722,45.825634,10.965542,382
SHAPE02722,45.82583,10.965458,383
SHAPE02722,45.826134,10.965304,384
SHAPE02722,45.826393,10.96522,385
SHAPE02722,45.82663,10.965179,386
SHAPE02722,45.827145,10.965218,387
SHAPE02722,45.827927,10.965322,388
SHAPE02722,45.828278,10.965487,389
SHAPE02722,45.828632,10.965598,390
SHAPE02722,45.82915,10.965645,391
SHAPE02722,45.829674,10.965641,392
SHAPE02722,45.829826,10.965637,393
SHAPE02722,45.831017,10.965298,394
SHAPE02722,45.83124,10.965293,395
SHAPE02722,45.831528,10.96539,396
SHAPE02722,45.83256,10.965867,397
SHAPE02722,45.83274,10.965883,398
SHAPE02722,45.833115,10.965851,399
SHAPE02722,45.833202,10.965889,400
SHAPE02722,45.833244,10.965994,401
SHAPE02722,45.833237,10.966094,402
SHAPE02722,45.83316,10.966176,403
SHAPE02722,45.83307,10.966187,404
SHAPE02722,45.83268,10.966166,405
SHAPE02722,45.832203,10.966201,406
SHAPE02722,45.83182,10.966238,407
SHAPE02722,45.831676,10.966282,408
SHAPE02722,45.831627,10.966406,409
SHAPE02722,45.831642,10.966548,410
SHAPE02722,45.83172,10.966632,411
SHAPE02722,45.832397,10.966565,412
SHAPE02722,45.833,10.966602,413
SHAPE02722,45.833855,10.966739,414
SHAPE02722,45.83429,10.966743,415
SHAPE02722,45.835464,10.96672,416
SHAPE02722,45.836018,10.966636,417
SHAPE02722,45.835983,10.966691,418
SHAPE02722,45.835865,10.96674,419
SHAPE02722,45.83555,10.966848,420
SHAPE02722,45.83516,10.967098,421
SHAPE02722,45.835,10.96711,422
SHAPE02722,45.834614,10.96711,423
SHAPE02722,45.8346,10.967177,424
SHAPE02722,45.834713,10.967226,425
SHAPE02722,45.835022,10.96728,426
SHAPE02722,45.83531,10.96739,427
SHAPE02722,45.83567,10.967439,428
SHAPE02722,45.83607,10.967237,429
SHAPE02722,45.83615,10.967244,430
SHAPE02722,45.8367,10.967511,431
SHAPE02722,45.83686,10.967697,432
SHAPE02722,45.83702,10.967937,433
SHAPE02722,45.83709,10.968151,434
SHAPE02722,45.837337,10.968448,435
SHAPE02722,45.8374,10.968523,436
SHAPE02722,45.837334,10.968572,437
SHAPE02722,45.837288,10.968675,438
SHAPE02722,45.83727,10.968802,439
SHAPE02722,45.837296,10.968922,440
SHAPE02722,45.837337,10.969006,441
SHAPE02722,45.83764,10.969164,442
SHAPE02722,45.83764,10.969164,443
SHAPE02722,45.837654,10.969172,444
SHAPE02722,45.837807,10.969253,445
SHAPE02722,45.837925,10.969307,446
SHAPE02722,45.838062,10.96937,447
SHAPE02722,45.83867,10.969474,448
SHAPE02722,45.8387,10.969479,449
SHAPE02722,45.838715,10.969481,450
SHAPE02722,45.83878,10.969862,451
SHAPE02722,45.838814,10.970294,452
SHAPE02722,45.83891,10.970349,453
SHAPE02722,45.83904,10.970427,454
SHAPE02722,45.839073,10.970437,455
SHAPE02722,45.839172,10.970483,456
SHAPE02722,45.839394,10.970606,457
SHAPE02722,45.8394,10.970707,458
SHAPE02722,45.839447,10.970819,459
SHAPE02722,45.83959,10.970956,460
SHAPE02722,45.83998,10.971265,461
SHAPE02722,45.840088,10.971334,462
SHAPE02722,45.84089,10.971558,463
SHAPE02722,45.842396,10.972556,464
SHAPE02722,45.842957,10.972855,465
SHAPE02722,45.84305,10.972891,466
SHAPE02722,45.843143,10.972927,467
SHAPE02722,45.8433,10.972958,468
SHAPE02722,45.84342,10.972963,469
SHAPE02722,45.844185,10.972908,470
SHAPE02722,45.844364,10.972869,471
SHAPE02722,45.845074,10.97244,472
SHAPE02722,45.845276,10.972343,473
SHAPE02722,45.845352,10.972363,474
SHAPE02722,45.8454,10.972427,475
SHAPE02722,45.8454,10.972494,476
SHAPE02722,45.84538,10.972573,477
SHAPE02722,45.844807,10.972896,478
SHAPE02722,45.844284,10.973525,479
SHAPE02722,45.843624,10.973925,480
SHAPE02722,45.843548,10.973994,481
SHAPE02722,45.843517,10.974048,482
SHAPE02722,45.84351,10.97415,483
SHAPE02722,45.843544,10.974218,484
SHAPE02722,45.843563,10.974227,485
SHAPE02722,45.84361,10.974248,486
SHAPE02722,45.843693,10.974213,487
SHAPE02722,45.84409,10.973959,488
SHAPE02722,45.844475,10.973753,489
SHAPE02722,45.845108,10.973536,490
SHAPE02722,45.845608,10.973445,491
SHAPE02722,45.84575,10.973419,492
SHAPE02722,45.846153,10.97322,493
SHAPE02722,45.846275,10.973105,494
SHAPE02722,45.846706,10.972569,495
SHAPE02722,45.846806,10.97241,496
SHAPE02722,45.846844,10.972264,497
SHAPE02722,45.846928,10.971671,498
SHAPE02722,45.847076,10.971097,499
SHAPE02722,45.847237,10.970662,500
SHAPE02722,45.847298,10.970574,501
SHAPE02722,45.847385,10.970488,502
SHAPE02722,45.84746,10.970476,503
SHAPE02722,45.847515,10.970521,504
SHAPE02722,45.847557,10.970593,505
SHAPE02722,45.847576,10.970703,506
SHAPE02722,45.847538,10.970855,507
SHAPE02722,45.847157,10.971713,508
SHAPE02722,45.847115,10.971893,509
SHAPE02722,45.8471,10.972116,510
SHAPE02722,45.847126,10.972296,511
SHAPE02722,45.84716,10.972617,512
SHAPE02722,45.847164,10.972793,513
SHAPE02722,45.84713,10.973001,514
SHAPE02722,45.846912,10.973467,515
SHAPE02722,45.846794,10.973713,516
SHAPE02722,45.846317,10.97458,517
SHAPE02722,45.846073,10.974944,518
SHAPE02722,45.84557,10.975665,519
SHAPE02722,45.845528,10.975763,520
SHAPE02722,45.845524,10.97582,521
SHAPE02722,45.845535,10.975868,522
SHAPE02722,45.8456,10.975909,523
SHAPE02722,45.845688,10.975896,524
SHAPE02722,45.84578,10.975845,525
SHAPE02722,45.846867,10.975051,526
SHAPE02722,45.84708,10.974926,527
SHAPE02722,45.847256,10.974867,528
SHAPE02722,45.847435,10.974787,529
SHAPE02722,45.847485,10.97483,530
SHAPE02722,45.847702,10.975078,531
SHAPE02722,45.847725,10.975113,532
SHAPE02722,45.84763,10.975216,533
SHAPE02722,45.847275,10.975883,534
SHAPE02722,45.847122,10.976222,535
SHAPE02722,45.847,10.976513,536
SHAPE02722,45.846954,10.976599,537
SHAPE02722,45.846848,10.976743,538
SHAPE02722,45.845562,10.977531,539
SHAPE02722,45.845535,10.97755,540
SHAPE02722,45.845535,10.97755,541
SHAPE02722,45.845463,10.9776,542
SHAPE02722,45.845642,10.977957,543
SHAPE02722,45.845753,10.978197,544
SHAPE02722,45.845894,10.978513,545
SHAPE02722,45.846016,10.978426,546
SHAPE02722,45.846577,10.978164,547
SHAPE02722,45.847233,10.977862,548
SHAPE02722,45.84739,10.977835,549
SHAPE02722,45.84781,10.977921,550
SHAPE02722,45.84781,10.977921,551
SHAPE02722,45.847824,10.977923,552
SHAPE02722,45.84854,10.978424,553
SHAPE02722,45.848724,10.978462,554
SHAPE02722,45.84891,10.978463,555
SHAPE02722,45.849094,10.978422,556
SHAPE02722,45.8492,10.978376,557
SHAPE02722,45.849426,10.978329,558
SHAPE02722,45.849533,10.978312,559
SHAPE02722,45.850292,10.978138,560
SHAPE02722,45.850494,10.978091,561
SHAPE02722,45.850597,10.978071,562
SHAPE02722,45.850838,10.978026,563
SHAPE02722,45.850845,10.978025,564
SHAPE02722,45.850876,10.978019,565
SHAPE02722,45.850937,10.97802,566
SHAPE02722,45.85098,10.978025,567
SHAPE02722,45.851025,10.978044,568
SHAPE02722,45.85113,10.978104,569
SHAPE02722,45.851215,10.97825,570
SHAPE02722,45.85133,10.978433,571
SHAPE02722,45.851364,10.97849,572
SHAPE02722,45.85144,10.978605,573
SHAPE02722,45.851513,10.97875,574
SHAPE02722,45.851578,10.978865,575
SHAPE02722,45.851612,10.978929,576
SHAPE02722,45.851635,10.97897,577
SHAPE02724,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE02724,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE02724,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE02724,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE02724,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE02724,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE02724,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE02724,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE02724,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE02724,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE02724,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE02724,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE02724,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE02724,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE02724,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE02724,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE02724,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE02724,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE02724,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE02724,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE02724,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE02724,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE02724,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE02724,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE02724,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE02724,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE02724,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE02724,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE02724,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE02724,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE02724,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE02724,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE02724,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE02724,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE02724,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE02724,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE02724,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE02724,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE02724,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE02724,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE02724,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE02724,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE02724,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE02724,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE02724,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE02724,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE02724,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE02724,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE02724,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE02724,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE02724,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE02724,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE02724,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE02724,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE02724,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE02724,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE02724,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE02724,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE02724,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE02724,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE02724,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE02724,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE02724,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE02724,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE02724,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE02724,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE02724,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE02724,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE02724,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE02724,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE02724,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE02724,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE02724,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE02724,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE02724,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE02724,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE02724,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE02724,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE02724,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE02724,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE02724,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE02724,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE02724,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE02724,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE02724,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE02724,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE02724,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE02724,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE02724,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE02724,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE02724,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE02724,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE02724,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE02724,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE02724,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE02724,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE02724,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE02724,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE02724,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE02724,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE02724,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE02724,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE02724,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE02724,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE02724,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE02724,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE02724,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE02724,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE02724,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE02724,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE02724,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE02724,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE02724,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE02724,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE02724,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE02724,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE02724,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE02724,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE02724,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE02724,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE02724,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE02724,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE02724,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE02724,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE02724,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE02724,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE02724,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE02724,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE02724,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE02724,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE02724,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE02724,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE02724,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE02724,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE02724,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE02724,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE02724,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE02724,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE02724,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE02724,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE02724,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE02724,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE02724,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE02724,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE02724,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE02724,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE02724,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE02724,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE02724,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE02724,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE02724,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE02724,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE02724,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE02724,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE02724,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE02724,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE02724,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE02724,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE02724,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE02724,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE02724,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE02724,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE02724,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE02724,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE02724,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE02724,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE02724,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE02724,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE02724,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE02724,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE02724,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE02724,45.89456,10.843659,172
SHAPE02724,45.89468,10.843772,173
SHAPE02724,45.89476,10.843827,174
SHAPE02724,45.894775,10.843837,175
SHAPE02724,45.894897,10.843918,176
SHAPE02724,45.895073,10.844035,177
SHAPE02724,45.89518,10.844094,178
SHAPE02724,45.8952,10.8441,179
SHAPE02724,45.895275,10.844129,180
SHAPE02724,45.89538,10.844151,181
SHAPE02724,45.89543,10.844161,182
SHAPE02724,45.895485,10.844166,183
SHAPE02724,45.8956,10.844167,184
SHAPE02724,45.895714,10.84416,185
SHAPE02724,45.896,10.844145,186
SHAPE02724,45.896088,10.844136,187
SHAPE02724,45.896168,10.844133,188
SHAPE02724,45.896378,10.844124,189
SHAPE02724,45.896435,10.844118,190
SHAPE02724,45.896706,10.844088,191
SHAPE02724,45.89696,10.844065,192
SHAPE02724,45.897297,10.844043,193
SHAPE02724,45.89733,10.844075,194
SHAPE02724,45.89735,10.844104,195
SHAPE02724,45.897377,10.844157,196
SHAPE02724,45.897396,10.84422,197
SHAPE02724,45.8974,10.844277,198
SHAPE02724,45.897408,10.844378,199
SHAPE02724,45.89743,10.844245,200
SHAPE02724,45.89743,10.844245,201
SHAPE02724,45.897484,10.844031,202
SHAPE02724,45.897747,10.844042,203
SHAPE02724,45.89789,10.844069,204
SHAPE02724,45.898003,10.844092,205
SHAPE02724,45.89806,10.844105,206
SHAPE02724,45.898144,10.844127,207
SHAPE02724,45.898335,10.844177,208
SHAPE02724,45.898468,10.844213,209
SHAPE02724,45.89903,10.844348,210
SHAPE02724,45.899242,10.844399,211
SHAPE02724,45.899345,10.844425,212
SHAPE02724,45.899452,10.844454,213
SHAPE02724,45.899635,10.844501,214
SHAPE02724,45.900043,10.844583,215
SHAPE02724,45.900135,10.844602,216
SHAPE02724,45.900322,10.844625,217
SHAPE02724,45.900394,10.844619,218
SHAPE02724,45.9005,10.84468,219
SHAPE02724,45.900543,10.844703,220
SHAPE02724,45.90065,10.844743,221
SHAPE02724,45.900673,10.844776,222
SHAPE02724,45.900703,10.844797,223
SHAPE02724,45.900734,10.844802,224
SHAPE02724,45.90077,10.84479,225
SHAPE02724,45.900795,10.844771,226
SHAPE02724,45.900814,10.844729,227
SHAPE02724,45.900826,10.844688,228
SHAPE02724,45.900826,10.844645,229
SHAPE02724,45.900818,10.844602,230
SHAPE02724,45.9008,10.844565,231
SHAPE02724,45.900867,10.844527,232
SHAPE02724,45.900974,10.844488,233
SHAPE02724,45.90102,10.844471,234
SHAPE02724,45.901188,10.844425,235
SHAPE02724,45.90152,10.844355,236
SHAPE02724,45.901577,10.844337,237
SHAPE02724,45.901577,10.844337,238
SHAPE02724,45.901726,10.844295,239
SHAPE02724,45.901897,10.844219,240
SHAPE02724,45.901905,10.844213,241
SHAPE02724,45.902004,10.844152,242
SHAPE02724,45.90258,10.843802,243
SHAPE02724,45.90276,10.8437,244
SHAPE02724,45.902893,10.843624,245
SHAPE02724,45.90325,10.843413,246
SHAPE02724,45.903328,10.843372,247
SHAPE02724,45.903694,10.843101,248
SHAPE02724,45.903774,10.843012,249
SHAPE02724,45.903835,10.842942,250
SHAPE02724,45.90389,10.842858,251
SHAPE02724,45.904057,10.842578,252
SHAPE02724,45.90428,10.842161,253
SHAPE02724,45.904346,10.842043,254
SHAPE02724,45.904415,10.841921,255
SHAPE02724,45.904434,10.841887,256
SHAPE02724,45.904434,10.841887,257
SHAPE02724,45.904507,10.841764,258
SHAPE02724,45.904564,10.841679,259
SHAPE02724,45.904644,10.841589,260
SHAPE02724,45.904736,10.841505,261
SHAPE02724,45.904865,10.841408,262
SHAPE02724,45.90502,10.841313,263
SHAPE02724,45.905254,10.84121,264
SHAPE02724,45.905396,10.841162,265
SHAPE02724,45.90604,10.840897,266
SHAPE02724,45.906307,10.840796,267
SHAPE02724,45.906647,10.840687,268
SHAPE02724,45.90686,10.840601,269
SHAPE02724,45.906994,10.840517,270
SHAPE02724,45.90727,10.840179,271
SHAPE02724,45.90727,10.840179,272
SHAPE02724,45.907352,10.840076,273
SHAPE02724,45.90755,10.83983,274
SHAPE02724,45.90777,10.839561,275
SHAPE02724,45.90804,10.839155,276
SHAPE02724,45.908646,10.838271,277
SHAPE02724,45.908745,10.838183,278
SHAPE02724,45.90889,10.838092,279
SHAPE02724,45.90905,10.838017,280
SHAPE02724,45.909355,10.83787,281
SHAPE02724,45.909435,10.837834,282
SHAPE02724,45.90972,10.83769,283
SHAPE02724,45.909786,10.837658,284
SHAPE02724,45.910004,10.837549,285
SHAPE02724,45.91014,10.83745,286
SHAPE02724,45.91026,10.837351,287
SHAPE02724,45.91038,10.837238,288
SHAPE02724,45.910545,10.837024,289
SHAPE02724,45.910683,10.836815,290
SHAPE02724,45.910748,10.836711,291
SHAPE02724,45.91105,10.836067,292
SHAPE02724,45.91112,10.835956,293
SHAPE02724,45.91116,10.835911,294
SHAPE02724,45.911194,10.835871,295
SHAPE02724,45.911247,10.835834,296
SHAPE02724,45.91138,10.835761,297
SHAPE02724,45.91144,10.835738,298
SHAPE02724,45.91151,10.835723,299
SHAPE02724,45.91157,10.835714,300
SHAPE02724,45.91163,10.835719,301
SHAPE02724,45.911705,10.835738,302
SHAPE02724,45.91177,10.835773,303
SHAPE02724,45.911827,10.835811,304
SHAPE02724,45.911865,10.835841,305
SHAPE02724,45.911896,10.835864,306
SHAPE02724,45.91196,10.835927,307
SHAPE02724,45.912,10.835964,308
SHAPE02724,45.912037,10.836018,309
SHAPE02724,45.91207,10.836075,310
SHAPE02724,45.9121,10.836152,311
SHAPE02724,45.912136,10.836238,312
SHAPE02724,45.91217,10.836354,313
SHAPE02724,45.912224,10.83664,314
SHAPE02724,45.912205,10.836661,315
SHAPE02724,45.91219,10.836681,316
SHAPE02724,45.912178,10.836695,317
SHAPE02724,45.912163,10.836717,318
SHAPE02724,45.912148,10.836737,319
SHAPE02724,45.912136,10.836751,320
SHAPE02724,45.91212,10.836767,321
SHAPE02724,45.91211,10.836782,322
SHAPE02724,45.912098,10.836799,323
SHAPE02724,45.912083,10.836818,324
SHAPE02724,45.91207,10.836841,325
SHAPE02724,45.91205,10.836893,326
SHAPE02724,45.91203,10.836999,327
SHAPE02724,45.911983,10.837203,328
SHAPE02724,45.911976,10.83723,329
SHAPE02724,45.911976,10.83723,330
SHAPE02724,45.91194,10.837389,331
SHAPE02724,45.911907,10.837528,332
SHAPE02724,45.911804,10.83779,333
SHAPE02724,45.911724,10.837977,334
SHAPE02724,45.911674,10.838046,335
SHAPE02724,45.91162,10.838123,336
SHAPE02724,45.911465,10.838213,337
SHAPE02724,45.910965,10.838326,338
SHAPE02724,45.910873,10.838367,339
SHAPE02724,45.910694,10.838494,340
SHAPE02724,45.91039,10.838711,341
SHAPE02724,45.910236,10.838822,342
SHAPE02724,45.909847,10.839219,343
SHAPE02724,45.909676,10.839407,344
SHAPE02724,45.909393,10.839733,345
SHAPE02724,45.90936,10.839985,346
SHAPE02724,45.90936,10.84039,347
SHAPE02724,45.90932,10.840672,348
SHAPE02724,45.909237,10.840976,349
SHAPE02724,45.909145,10.841207,350
SHAPE02724,45.909073,10.84136,351
SHAPE02724,45.908825,10.841725,352
SHAPE02724,45.908783,10.841828,353
SHAPE02724,45.9087,10.842038,354
SHAPE02724,45.90868,10.842097,355
SHAPE02724,45.90868,10.842097,356
SHAPE02724,45.90849,10.84268,357
SHAPE02724,45.908413,10.842899,358
SHAPE02724,45.908363,10.843071,359
SHAPE02724,45.90833,10.843248,360
SHAPE02724,45.90823,10.84393,361
SHAPE02724,45.9082,10.844155,362
SHAPE02724,45.90819,10.844459,363
SHAPE02724,45.908188,10.844883,364
SHAPE02724,45.908188,10.844883,365
SHAPE02724,45.908188,10.844931,366
SHAPE02724,45.908215,10.84583,367
SHAPE02724,45.908073,10.846175,368
SHAPE02724,45.90792,10.846448,369
SHAPE02724,45.90788,10.84652,370
SHAPE02724,45.90753,10.847264,371
SHAPE02724,45.907055,10.848219,372
SHAPE02724,45.906998,10.848331,373
SHAPE02724,45.906498,10.849302,374
SHAPE02724,45.906292,10.849551,375
SHAPE02724,45.90616,10.849751,376
SHAPE02724,45.90606,10.849939,377
SHAPE02724,45.905964,10.850167,378
SHAPE02724,45.90583,10.850652,379
SHAPE02724,45.9058,10.850786,380
SHAPE02724,45.905655,10.851412,381
SHAPE02724,45.905647,10.851448,382
SHAPE02724,45.90564,10.851483,383
SHAPE02724,45.90564,10.851483,384
SHAPE02724,45.905624,10.851561,385
SHAPE02724,45.906384,10.852344,386
SHAPE02724,45.90662,10.852589,387
SHAPE02724,45.90673,10.852692,388
SHAPE02724,45.906815,10.852777,389
SHAPE02724,45.90698,10.852943,390
SHAPE02724,45.907,10.853024,391
SHAPE02724,45.90705,10.85311,392
SHAPE02724,45.90712,10.853164,393
SHAPE02724,45.907196,10.85318,394
SHAPE02724,45.90727,10.853159,395
SHAPE02724,45.907425,10.853265,396
SHAPE02724,45.907463,10.853333,397
SHAPE02724,45.907692,10.853634,398
SHAPE02724,45.907906,10.853915,399
SHAPE02724,45.908165,10.854207,400
SHAPE02724,45.90828,10.854331,401
SHAPE02724,45.90926,10.855155,402
SHAPE02724,45.909473,10.85533,403
SHAPE02724,45.909718,10.855514,404
SHAPE02724,45.909718,10.855514,405
SHAPE02724,45.909782,10.855563,406
SHAPE02724,45.91008,10.855789,407
SHAPE02724,45.91031,10.856004,408
SHAPE02724,45.910564,10.856248,409
SHAPE02724,45.910637,10.856325,410
SHAPE02724,45.91077,10.856462,411
SHAPE02724,45.91113,10.856875,412
SHAPE02724,45.91135,10.857093,413
SHAPE02724,45.911488,10.857243,414
SHAPE02724,45.911644,10.857389,415
SHAPE02724,45.91169,10.857455,416
SHAPE02724,45.911724,10.857535,417
SHAPE02724,45.91176,10.857656,418
SHAPE02724,45.911762,10.857736,419
SHAPE02724,45.91178,10.857809,420
SHAPE02724,45.91182,10.85787,421
SHAPE02724,45.911865,10.857913,422
SHAPE02724,45.911922,10.857933,423
SHAPE02724,45.911983,10.857923,424
SHAPE02724,45.91204,10.857883,425
SHAPE02724,45.91207,10.857843,426
SHAPE02724,45.91209,10.857794,427
SHAPE02724,45.912106,10.857738,428
SHAPE02724,45.91211,10.857678,429
SHAPE02724,45.91211,10.857635,430
SHAPE02724,45.9121,10.857592,431
SHAPE02724,45.912086,10.857552,432
SHAPE02724,45.91226,10.85738,433
SHAPE02724,45.912296,10.857375,434
SHAPE02724,45.912476,10.857371,435
SHAPE02724,45.91262,10.857375,436
SHAPE02724,45.912766,10.857395,437
SHAPE02724,45.912937,10.857441,438
SHAPE02724,45.91311,10.857488,439
SHAPE02724,45.913513,10.857597,440
SHAPE02724,45.913883,10.85773,441
SHAPE02724,45.913925,10.857743,442
SHAPE02724,45.913925,10.857743,443
SHAPE02724,45.913937,10.857746,444
SHAPE02724,45.914646,10.857973,445
SHAPE02724,45.915016,10.858065,446
SHAPE02724,45.915363,10.858136,447
SHAPE02724,45.915394,10.858143,448
SHAPE02724,45.91556,10.858199,449
SHAPE02724,45.915684,10.858269,450
SHAPE02724,45.9158,10.858354,451
SHAPE02724,45.915897,10.858449,452
SHAPE02724,45.91626,10.858864,453
SHAPE02724,45.91628,10.858886,454
SHAPE02724,45.91628,10.858886,455
SHAPE02724,45.916386,10.859025,456
SHAPE02724,45.916573,10.859267,457
SHAPE02724,45.91701,10.859873,458
SHAPE02724,45.917175,10.860127,459
SHAPE02724,45.917435,10.86049,460
SHAPE02724,45.91772,10.860865,461
SHAPE02724,45.917976,10.861188,462
SHAPE02724,45.91832,10.861646,463
SHAPE02724,45.91832,10.861646,464
SHAPE02724,45.91834,10.861673,465
SHAPE02724,45.91848,10.861855,466
SHAPE02724,45.91861,10.862056,467
SHAPE02724,45.918774,10.862318,468
SHAPE02724,45.918797,10.862361,469
SHAPE02724,45.91881,10.8624,470
SHAPE02724,45.918816,10.862429,471
SHAPE02724,45.918827,10.862467,472
SHAPE02724,45.918835,10.862491,473
SHAPE02724,45.91884,10.862496,474
SHAPE02724,45.91885,10.862523,475
SHAPE02724,45.918858,10.862537,476
SHAPE02724,45.91889,10.862556,477
SHAPE02724,45.918922,10.86256,478
SHAPE02724,45.918945,10.862565,479
SHAPE02724,45.918976,10.86258,480
SHAPE02724,45.91904,10.862628,481
SHAPE02724,45.91939,10.863098,482
SHAPE02724,45.9194,10.863107,483
SHAPE02724,45.91951,10.863251,484
SHAPE02724,45.9196,10.86337,485
SHAPE02724,45.919735,10.863519,486
SHAPE02724,45.919884,10.863655,487
SHAPE02724,45.920208,10.863879,488
SHAPE02724,45.920193,10.864077,489
SHAPE02724,45.92012,10.86428,490
SHAPE02724,45.92005,10.864473,491
SHAPE02724,45.920025,10.864546,492
SHAPE02724,45.91999,10.864638,493
SHAPE02724,45.91992,10.864827,494
SHAPE02724,45.91991,10.864853,495
SHAPE02724,45.91991,10.864853,496
SHAPE02724,45.91977,10.865232,497
SHAPE02724,45.9197,10.865388,498
SHAPE02724,45.91964,10.865524,499
SHAPE02724,45.919548,10.865711,500
SHAPE02724,45.919544,10.865722,501
SHAPE02724,45.919376,10.866014,502
SHAPE02724,45.919334,10.866081,503
SHAPE02724,45.919292,10.866159,504
SHAPE02724,45.91923,10.866253,505
SHAPE02724,45.919117,10.86643,506
SHAPE02724,45.91894,10.866683,507
SHAPE02724,45.918766,10.866934,508
SHAPE02724,45.918694,10.866987,509
SHAPE02724,45.91868,10.866975,510
SHAPE02724,45.91867,10.866973,511
SHAPE02724,45.91866,10.866962,512
SHAPE02724,45.91861,10.866869,513
SHAPE02724,45.91862,10.866996,514
SHAPE02724,45.918613,10.867006,515
SHAPE02724,45.918606,10.86703,516
SHAPE02724,45.918606,10.867056,517
SHAPE02724,45.91861,10.867081,518
SHAPE02724,45.91862,10.867103,519
SHAPE02724,45.918636,10.867117,520
SHAPE02724,45.91865,10.867126,521
SHAPE02724,45.91866,10.867126,522
SHAPE02724,45.9187,10.867264,523
SHAPE02724,45.918713,10.867315,524
SHAPE02724,45.91874,10.867467,525
SHAPE02724,45.918823,10.867968,526
SHAPE02724,45.918865,10.868248,527
SHAPE02724,45.918884,10.86839,528
SHAPE02724,45.91889,10.868524,529
SHAPE02724,45.918877,10.868824,530
SHAPE02724,45.918877,10.868886,531
SHAPE02724,45.918877,10.869176,532
SHAPE02724,45.918884,10.869412,533
SHAPE02724,45.918884,10.869412,534
SHAPE02724,45.918907,10.86959,535
SHAPE02724,45.91891,10.869635,536
SHAPE02724,45.918953,10.869857,537
SHAPE02724,45.918995,10.870093,538
SHAPE02724,45.919003,10.870138,539
SHAPE02724,45.919006,10.87017,540
SHAPE02724,45.91903,10.870351,541
SHAPE02724,45.91905,10.870553,542
SHAPE02724,45.919056,10.870762,543
SHAPE02724,45.91906,10.870984,544
SHAPE02724,45.91906,10.871062,545
SHAPE02724,45.919052,10.871133,546
SHAPE02724,45.91902,10.871274,547
SHAPE02724,45.91901,10.871333,548
SHAPE02724,45.918884,10.871883,549
SHAPE02724,45.91882,10.872146,550
SHAPE02724,45.918766,10.872364,551
SHAPE02724,45.918743,10.872475,552
SHAPE02724,45.918743,10.872484,553
SHAPE02724,45.91873,10.872574,554
SHAPE02724,45.918728,10.872679,555
SHAPE02724,45.918743,10.873084,556
SHAPE02724,45.91875,10.873177,557
SHAPE02724,45.918804,10.873781,558
SHAPE02724,45.918842,10.874085,559
SHAPE02724,45.918846,10.87418,560
SHAPE02724,45.91884,10.874275,561
SHAPE02724,45.91875,10.875245,562
SHAPE02724,45.918697,10.875411,563
SHAPE02724,45.918682,10.875428,564
SHAPE02724,45.918674,10.87545,565
SHAPE02724,45.91867,10.875475,566
SHAPE02724,45.918674,10.875499,567
SHAPE02724,45.918682,10.875522,568
SHAPE02724,45.918694,10.87554,569
SHAPE02724,45.91871,10.875551,570
SHAPE02724,45.918728,10.875581,571
SHAPE02724,45.918747,10.875631,572
SHAPE02724,45.91876,10.875666,573
SHAPE02724,45.918785,10.875763,574
SHAPE02724,45.918804,10.875969,575
SHAPE02724,45.918804,10.875969,576
SHAPE02724,45.91881,10.876045,577
SHAPE02724,45.918835,10.876334,578
SHAPE02724,45.918846,10.876446,579
SHAPE02724,45.918877,10.876753,580
SHAPE02724,45.91888,10.876796,581
SHAPE02724,45.918915,10.877147,582
SHAPE02724,45.91892,10.877205,583
SHAPE02724,45.91896,10.877636,584
SHAPE02724,45.91898,10.877844,585
SHAPE02724,45.91899,10.87797,586
SHAPE02724,45.919025,10.878333,587
SHAPE02724,45.919056,10.878746,588
SHAPE02724,45.919117,10.879486,589
SHAPE02724,45.91912,10.879569,590
SHAPE02724,45.919125,10.879612,591
SHAPE02724,45.91913,10.879649,592
SHAPE02724,45.919132,10.879682,593
SHAPE02724,45.91914,10.87999,594
SHAPE02724,45.919136,10.88004,595
SHAPE02724,45.919136,10.88004,596
SHAPE02724,45.919125,10.88039,597
SHAPE02724,45.91912,10.880471,598
SHAPE02724,45.919113,10.880559,599
SHAPE02724,45.919098,10.880757,600
SHAPE02724,45.919094,10.880815,601
SHAPE02724,45.91907,10.881094,602
SHAPE02724,45.91906,10.881258,603
SHAPE02724,45.91904,10.881463,604
SHAPE02724,45.91903,10.881603,605
SHAPE02724,45.919025,10.881662,606
SHAPE02724,45.919003,10.881968,607
SHAPE02724,45.91898,10.882271,608
SHAPE02724,45.918976,10.882289,609
SHAPE02724,45.918972,10.882358,610
SHAPE02724,45.918964,10.88246,611
SHAPE02724,45.91896,10.882495,612
SHAPE02724,45.918957,10.882524,613
SHAPE02724,45.91895,10.882558,614
SHAPE02724,45.91894,10.882586,615
SHAPE02724,45.91893,10.882606,616
SHAPE02724,45.918915,10.882618,617
SHAPE02724,45.918907,10.882623,618
SHAPE02724,45.918896,10.882625,619
SHAPE02724,45.918884,10.882626,620
SHAPE02724,45.918877,10.882624,621
SHAPE02724,45.918865,10.882622,622
SHAPE02724,45.91857,10.882503,623
SHAPE02724,45.918198,10.88237,624
SHAPE02724,45.918148,10.882345,625
SHAPE02724,45.918118,10.882325,626
SHAPE02724,45.918045,10.882275,627
SHAPE02724,45.91785,10.882079,628
SHAPE02724,45.91777,10.881981,629
SHAPE02724,45.91774,10.881948,630
SHAPE02724,45.917583,10.881778,631
SHAPE02724,45.91748,10.881662,632
SHAPE02724,45.91727,10.881336,633
SHAPE02724,45.917168,10.881194,634
SHAPE02724,45.916992,10.88092,635
SHAPE02724,45.916973,10.880892,636
SHAPE02724,45.916954,10.880862,637
SHAPE02724,45.916916,10.880839,638
SHAPE02724,45.91688,10.880808,639
SHAPE02724,45.91664,10.880456,640
SHAPE02724,45.916622,10.880447,641
SHAPE02724,45.916607,10.880443,642
SHAPE02724,45.916584,10.880443,643
SHAPE02724,45.91657,10.880452,644
SHAPE02724,45.91655,10.880486,645
SHAPE02724,45.91653,10.880564,646
SHAPE02724,45.91652,10.880706,647
SHAPE02724,45.916508,10.880784,648
SHAPE02724,45.916348,10.881684,649
SHAPE02724,45.916332,10.881791,650
SHAPE02724,45.916332,10.88191,651
SHAPE02724,45.91634,10.881992,652
SHAPE02724,45.91635,10.882043,653
SHAPE02724,45.91639,10.882239,654
SHAPE02724,45.916393,10.882275,655
SHAPE02724,45.916428,10.882504,656
SHAPE02724,45.91647,10.882737,657
SHAPE02724,45.916435,10.882788,658
SHAPE02724,45.916344,10.882923,659
SHAPE02724,45.91629,10.883014,660
SHAPE02724,45.916286,10.883039,661
SHAPE02724,45.916286,10.883039,662
SHAPE02724,45.91629,10.883014,663
SHAPE02724,45.916344,10.882923,664
SHAPE02724,45.916435,10.882788,665
SHAPE02724,45.91647,10.882737,666
SHAPE02724,45.916508,10.882763,667
SHAPE02724,45.916733,10.882904,668
SHAPE02724,45.91677,10.88293,669
SHAPE02724,45.91688,10.882998,670
SHAPE02724,45.917,10.883073,671
SHAPE02724,45.917526,10.883423,672
SHAPE02724,45.917645,10.883493,673
SHAPE02724,45.91768,10.883528,674
SHAPE02724,45.917698,10.883546,675
SHAPE02724,45.917713,10.883569,676
SHAPE02724,45.91776,10.883644,677
SHAPE02724,45.917805,10.883911,678
SHAPE02724,45.91783,10.884151,679
SHAPE02724,45.917854,10.884417,680
SHAPE02724,45.91785,10.884501,681
SHAPE02724,45.917847,10.884568,682
SHAPE02724,45.917816,10.885213,683
SHAPE02724,45.917797,10.885592,684
SHAPE02724,45.917847,10.885731,685
SHAPE02724,45.91789,10.885818,686
SHAPE02724,45.91795,10.886086,687
SHAPE02724,45.917942,10.886123,688
SHAPE02724,45.917946,10.886153,689
SHAPE02724,45.917957,10.886188,690
SHAPE02724,45.917973,10.886202,691
SHAPE02724,45.91799,10.886345,692
SHAPE02724,45.918,10.886395,693
SHAPE02724,45.917953,10.8865,694
SHAPE02724,45.917656,10.887194,695
SHAPE02724,45.91762,10.887271,696
SHAPE02724,45.917606,10.88733,697
SHAPE02724,45.917603,10.887379,698
SHAPE02724,45.917606,10.887444,699
SHAPE02724,45.917896,10.887742,700
SHAPE02724,45.918457,10.888308,701
SHAPE02724,45.918457,10.888308,702
SHAPE02724,45.918465,10.888316,703
SHAPE02724,45.918957,10.888757,704
SHAPE02724,45.919014,10.888812,705
SHAPE02724,45.919216,10.888926,706
SHAPE02724,45.919456,10.889009,707
SHAPE02724,45.919903,10.889132,708
SHAPE02724,45.92,10.889171,709
SHAPE02724,45.920193,10.889268,710
SHAPE02724,45.920387,10.889373,711
SHAPE02724,45.92045,10.889414,712
SHAPE02724,45.920586,10.889501,713
SHAPE02724,45.920628,10.889531,714
SHAPE02724,45.920666,10.889565,715
SHAPE02724,45.9207,10.889602,716
SHAPE02724,45.920723,10.889636,717
SHAPE02724,45.920723,10.88968,718
SHAPE02724,45.920723,10.889711,719
SHAPE02724,45.92072,10.889775,720
SHAPE02724,45.92071,10.889832,721
SHAPE02724,45.92063,10.890406,722
SHAPE02724,45.920612,10.89061,723
SHAPE02724,45.920605,10.89063,724
SHAPE02724,45.9206,10.890653,725
SHAPE02724,45.920597,10.890684,726
SHAPE02724,45.920605,10.890705,727
SHAPE02724,45.920616,10.89073,728
SHAPE02724,45.92063,10.890748,729
SHAPE02724,45.92065,10.890757,730
SHAPE02724,45.920673,10.890756,731
SHAPE02724,45.920944,10.891077,732
SHAPE02724,45.921165,10.891367,733
SHAPE02724,45.921165,10.891367,734
SHAPE02724,45.92125,10.891479,735
SHAPE02724,45.9214,10.891639,736
SHAPE02724,45.92152,10.891737,737
SHAPE02724,45.92198,10.892115,738
SHAPE02724,45.92244,10.892491,739
SHAPE02724,45.922607,10.892622,740
SHAPE02724,45.922806,10.892776,741
SHAPE02724,45.92283,10.892794,742
SHAPE02724,45.922955,10.892864,743
SHAPE02724,45.92316,10.892939,744
SHAPE02724,45.923275,10.893014,745
SHAPE02724,45.923317,10.893055,746
SHAPE02724,45.9234,10.893149,747
SHAPE02724,45.92338,10.893222,748
SHAPE02724,45.923378,10.893298,749
SHAPE02724,45.92339,10.893365,750
SHAPE02724,45.923416,10.89342,751
SHAPE02724,45.923443,10.893459,752
SHAPE02724,45.923477,10.893488,753
SHAPE02724,45.923523,10.893506,754
SHAPE02724,45.92357,10.893506,755
SHAPE02724,45.923615,10.893488,756
SHAPE02724,45.923706,10.893516,757
SHAPE02724,45.923786,10.893556,758
SHAPE02724,45.924057,10.893755,759
SHAPE02724,45.924244,10.893893,760
SHAPE02724,45.924488,10.894086,761
SHAPE02724,45.92469,10.894183,762
SHAPE02724,45.924732,10.894207,763
SHAPE02724,45.924732,10.894207,764
SHAPE02724,45.924747,10.894216,765
SHAPE02724,45.924915,10.894302,766
SHAPE02724,45.925,10.894341,767
SHAPE02724,45.925243,10.894464,768
SHAPE02724,45.925346,10.894513,769
SHAPE02724,45.925636,10.894659,770
SHAPE02724,45.926533,10.895103,771
SHAPE02724,45.92688,10.895276,772
SHAPE02724,45.927692,10.895695,773
SHAPE02724,45.92787,10.89577,774
SHAPE02724,45.928062,10.895837,775
SHAPE02724,45.928238,10.89588,776
SHAPE02724,45.928436,10.895913,777
SHAPE02724,45.928753,10.895961,778
SHAPE02724,45.93067,10.896293,779
SHAPE02724,45.931,10.89634,780
SHAPE02724,45.931,10.89634,781
SHAPE02724,45.931263,10.896379,782
SHAPE02724,45.931416,10.896399,783
SHAPE02724,45.932117,10.896514,784
SHAPE02724,45.93219,10.896525,785
SHAPE02724,45.932262,10.896544,786
SHAPE02724,45.932575,10.896619,787
SHAPE02724,45.93295,10.896788,788
SHAPE02724,45.933765,10.897146,789
SHAPE02724,45.933968,10.897243,790
SHAPE02724,45.93417,10.897339,791
SHAPE02724,45.934563,10.897522,792
SHAPE02724,45.934612,10.897545,793
SHAPE02724,45.934933,10.897691,794
SHAPE02724,45.934963,10.897703,795
SHAPE02724,45.935677,10.89801,796
SHAPE02724,45.935844,10.898108,797
SHAPE02724,45.936,10.898231,798
SHAPE02724,45.936142,10.898369,799
SHAPE02724,45.93635,10.898585,800
SHAPE02724,45.93728,10.899678,801
SHAPE02724,45.937458,10.899874,802
SHAPE02724,45.9376,10.900007,803
SHAPE02724,45.937706,10.90009,804
SHAPE02724,45.937885,10.900221,805
SHAPE02724,45.93808,10.900352,806
SHAPE02724,45.93827,10.900476,807
SHAPE02724,45.938488,10.900613,808
SHAPE02724,45.938663,10.900708,809
SHAPE02724,45.938797,10.90077,810
SHAPE02724,45.938892,10.900806,811
SHAPE02724,45.93893,10.900821,812
SHAPE02724,45.93907,10.900857,813
SHAPE02724,45.93927,10.900903,814
SHAPE02724,45.941467,10.901392,815
SHAPE02724,45.942036,10.901607,816
SHAPE02724,45.942074,10.901621,817
SHAPE02724,45.94209,10.901627,818
SHAPE02724,45.942448,10.901777,819
SHAPE02724,45.94265,10.901853,820
SHAPE02724,45.942875,10.901942,821
SHAPE02724,45.943558,10.90222,822
SHAPE02724,45.944294,10.902517,823
SHAPE02724,45.944305,10.902523,824
SHAPE02724,45.945747,10.903074,825
SHAPE02724,45.94581,10.903062,826
SHAPE02724,45.945873,10.903056,827
SHAPE02724,45.946606,10.903076,828
SHAPE02724,45.946606,10.903076,829
SHAPE02724,45.946648,10.903077,830
SHAPE02724,45.946785,10.903091,831
SHAPE02724,45.946987,10.903077,832
SHAPE02724,45.94718,10.903024,833
SHAPE02724,45.947365,10.902941,834
SHAPE02724,45.947838,10.902651,835
SHAPE02724,45.94786,10.902636,836
SHAPE02724,45.948223,10.902413,837
SHAPE02724,45.948868,10.902021,838
SHAPE02724,45.949127,10.901874,839
SHAPE02724,45.949207,10.901822,840
SHAPE02724,45.949574,10.901608,841
SHAPE02724,45.949726,10.901527,842
SHAPE02724,45.95001,10.901396,843
SHAPE02724,45.950043,10.90138,844
SHAPE02724,45.950073,10.901366,845
SHAPE02724,45.950115,10.901346,846
SHAPE02724,45.950165,10.901328,847
SHAPE02724,45.950447,10.901218,848
SHAPE02724,45.95055,10.901186,849
SHAPE02724,45.95059,10.901175,850
SHAPE02724,45.950905,10.901092,851
SHAPE02724,45.951035,10.901058,852
SHAPE02724,45.951057,10.901052,853
SHAPE02724,45.951115,10.901038,854
SHAPE02724,45.95132,10.900988,855
SHAPE02724,45.951416,10.900964,856
SHAPE02724,45.951416,10.900964,857
SHAPE02724,45.951546,10.900931,858
SHAPE02724,45.951702,10.900892,859
SHAPE02724,45.951736,10.900884,860
SHAPE02724,45.951756,10.900879,861
SHAPE02724,45.951843,10.900857,862
SHAPE02724,45.952137,10.90079,863
SHAPE02724,45.952164,10.900783,864
SHAPE02724,45.952362,10.900731,865
SHAPE02724,45.952427,10.900712,866
SHAPE02724,45.95262,10.900659,867
SHAPE02724,45.952694,10.900638,868
SHAPE02724,45.95286,10.900591,869
SHAPE02724,45.952988,10.900557,870
SHAPE02724,45.95308,10.900536,871
SHAPE02724,45.953133,10.900531,872
SHAPE02724,45.95328,10.900522,873
SHAPE02724,45.953403,10.900525,874
SHAPE02724,45.953533,10.900538,875
SHAPE02724,45.953594,10.900555,876
SHAPE02724,45.953613,10.90056,877
SHAPE02724,45.95365,10.900574,878
SHAPE02724,45.953686,10.900586,879
SHAPE02724,45.95376,10.900616,880
SHAPE02724,45.953876,10.900673,881
SHAPE02724,45.954006,10.900738,882
SHAPE02724,45.954086,10.900792,883
SHAPE02724,45.954185,10.900864,884
SHAPE02724,45.954346,10.901,885
SHAPE02724,45.954582,10.901249,886
SHAPE02724,45.95523,10.90193,887
SHAPE02724,45.95542,10.902132,888
SHAPE02724,45.955517,10.902241,889
SHAPE02724,45.95576,10.902568,890
SHAPE02724,45.955967,10.902887,891
SHAPE02724,45.95605,10.90304,892
SHAPE02724,45.956203,10.903307,893
SHAPE02724,45.956696,10.904168,894
SHAPE02724,45.9568,10.904344,895
SHAPE02724,45.956825,10.90439,896
SHAPE02724,45.956856,10.904428,897
SHAPE02724,45.957287,10.904974,898
SHAPE02724,45.957317,10.905016,899
SHAPE02724,45.957546,10.905309,900
SHAPE02724,45.957664,10.905461,901
SHAPE02724,45.957783,10.905604,902
SHAPE02724,45.95799,10.905856,903
SHAPE02724,45.958206,10.906138,904
SHAPE02724,45.95848,10.90649,905
SHAPE02724,45.958508,10.906527,906
SHAPE02724,45.958508,10.906527,907
SHAPE02724,45.958637,10.906694,908
SHAPE02724,45.958866,10.906981,909
SHAPE02724,45.958893,10.907016,910
SHAPE02724,45.959,10.907145,911
SHAPE02724,45.95905,10.907205,912
SHAPE02724,45.95907,10.907229,913
SHAPE02724,45.959255,10.907475,914
SHAPE02724,45.959297,10.907532,915
SHAPE02724,45.959423,10.907705,916
SHAPE02724,45.959503,10.907818,917
SHAPE02724,45.959694,10.908117,918
SHAPE02724,45.959816,10.908284,919
SHAPE02724,45.959976,10.90849,920
SHAPE02724,45.960136,10.908697,921
SHAPE02724,45.960205,10.908782,922
SHAPE02724,45.960426,10.909066,923
SHAPE02724,45.960457,10.909107,924
SHAPE02724,45.960583,10.909267,925
SHAPE02724,45.96067,10.909376,926
SHAPE02724,45.960747,10.909468,927
SHAPE02724,45.960827,10.909558,928
SHAPE02724,45.960884,10.909625,929
SHAPE02724,45.96089,10.909635,930
SHAPE02724,45.960907,10.909659,931
SHAPE02724,45.960926,10.909684,932
SHAPE02724,45.96098,10.909759,933
SHAPE02724,45.96103,10.909836,934
SHAPE02724,45.961075,10.909916,935
SHAPE02724,45.961147,10.910038,936
SHAPE02724,45.961174,10.910083,937
SHAPE02724,45.961227,10.910192,938
SHAPE02724,45.961266,10.910272,939
SHAPE02724,45.961323,10.91041,940
SHAPE02724,45.961346,10.910472,941
SHAPE02724,45.961357,10.910524,942
SHAPE02724,45.96137,10.910606,943
SHAPE02724,45.96137,10.910656,944
SHAPE02724,45.96136,10.910704,945
SHAPE02724,45.96136,10.910704,946
SHAPE02724,45.961353,10.910744,947
SHAPE02724,45.961334,10.910791,948
SHAPE02724,45.96126,10.910954,949
SHAPE02724,45.961178,10.911166,950
SHAPE02724,45.961044,10.911498,951
SHAPE02724,45.961037,10.911522,952
SHAPE02724,45.960907,10.911839,953
SHAPE02724,45.960808,10.912085,954
SHAPE02724,45.96075,10.912211,955
SHAPE02724,45.960735,10.912271,956
SHAPE02724,45.960587,10.912789,957
SHAPE02724,45.960556,10.912784,958
SHAPE02724,45.96053,10.912793,959
SHAPE02724,45.960503,10.912816,960
SHAPE02724,45.960484,10.91285,961
SHAPE02724,45.960472,10.912891,962
SHAPE02724,45.96047,10.912931,963
SHAPE02724,45.960472,10.912948,964
SHAPE02724,45.960476,10.912971,965
SHAPE02724,45.96049,10.913005,966
SHAPE02724,45.960514,10.913032,967
SHAPE02724,45.960205,10.91393,968
SHAPE02724,45.96008,10.914332,969
SHAPE02724,45.959743,10.91538,970
SHAPE02724,45.959682,10.915448,971
SHAPE02724,45.959705,10.915512,972
SHAPE02724,45.95971,10.915563,973
SHAPE02724,45.959705,10.915636,974
SHAPE02724,45.959686,10.91569,975
SHAPE02724,45.959675,10.915711,976
SHAPE02724,45.959667,10.915725,977
SHAPE02724,45.959633,10.91576,978
SHAPE02724,45.959587,10.915782,979
SHAPE02724,45.959553,10.915785,980
SHAPE02724,45.959568,10.916174,981
SHAPE02724,45.95964,10.916538,982
SHAPE02724,45.959698,10.91667,983
SHAPE02724,45.95976,10.916787,984
SHAPE02724,45.95986,10.916938,985
SHAPE02724,45.9609,10.918227,986
SHAPE02724,45.961067,10.918424,987
SHAPE02724,45.961246,10.918635,988
SHAPE02724,45.962627,10.920294,989
SHAPE02724,45.962746,10.920442,990
SHAPE02724,45.96308,10.920848,991
SHAPE02724,45.963417,10.92127,992
SHAPE02724,45.96355,10.921531,993
SHAPE02724,45.963596,10.921667,994
SHAPE02724,45.96362,10.921761,995
SHAPE02724,45.96363,10.921863,996
SHAPE02724,45.96363,10.922552,997
SHAPE02724,45.963627,10.92276,998
SHAPE02724,45.963627,10.922999,999
SHAPE02724,45.963634,10.923132,1000
SHAPE02724,45.963654,10.92325,1001
SHAPE02724,45.963684,10.923402,1002
SHAPE02724,45.96375,10.923643,1003
SHAPE02724,45.96383,10.923863,1004
SHAPE02724,45.96394,10.924076,1005
SHAPE02724,45.96428,10.92468,1006
SHAPE02724,45.96438,10.92486,1007
SHAPE02724,45.96473,10.925459,1008
SHAPE02724,45.964813,10.925573,1009
SHAPE02724,45.964954,10.925755,1010
SHAPE02724,45.965347,10.926234,1011
SHAPE02724,45.965702,10.926661,1012
SHAPE02724,45.966236,10.927235,1013
SHAPE02724,45.966724,10.927738,1014
SHAPE02724,45.96676,10.927774,1015
SHAPE02724,45.9669,10.92792,1016
SHAPE02724,45.967133,10.928174,1017
SHAPE02724,45.967133,10.928174,1018
SHAPE02724,45.96717,10.928216,1019
SHAPE02724,45.967236,10.928284,1020
SHAPE02724,45.967453,10.928506,1021
SHAPE02724,45.967556,10.928609,1022
SHAPE02724,45.967632,10.928686,1023
SHAPE02724,45.96788,10.928924,1024
SHAPE02724,45.968018,10.929033,1025
SHAPE02724,45.968163,10.929135,1026
SHAPE02724,45.96892,10.929595,1027
SHAPE02724,45.96932,10.929827,1028
SHAPE02724,45.96945,10.929904,1029
SHAPE02724,45.969498,10.929925,1030
SHAPE02724,45.969566,10.929946,1031
SHAPE02724,45.969707,10.929992,1032
SHAPE02724,45.96987,10.930032,1033
SHAPE02724,45.970116,10.930099,1034
SHAPE02724,45.970203,10.930126,1035
SHAPE02724,45.9703,10.930171,1036
SHAPE02724,45.97039,10.930229,1037
SHAPE02724,45.97056,10.930358,1038
SHAPE02724,45.971256,10.930898,1039
SHAPE02724,45.971317,10.930954,1040
SHAPE02724,45.971355,10.930985,1041
SHAPE02724,45.971447,10.931068,1042
SHAPE02724,45.971523,10.93114,1043
SHAPE02724,45.971584,10.931248,1044
SHAPE02724,45.97162,10.931347,1045
SHAPE02724,45.971626,10.931407,1046
SHAPE02724,45.971634,10.931449,1047
SHAPE02724,45.97163,10.931565,1048
SHAPE02724,45.97161,10.931689,1049
SHAPE02724,45.97157,10.931821,1050
SHAPE02724,45.97149,10.932001,1051
SHAPE02724,45.97141,10.932167,1052
SHAPE02724,45.971333,10.932294,1053
SHAPE02724,45.97125,10.932385,1054
SHAPE02724,45.971,10.932631,1055
SHAPE02724,45.97092,10.932715,1056
SHAPE02724,45.970867,10.932802,1057
SHAPE02724,45.970825,10.932892,1058
SHAPE02724,45.970806,10.932981,1059
SHAPE02724,45.9708,10.933081,1060
SHAPE02724,45.9708,10.933163,1061
SHAPE02724,45.970818,10.933271,1062
SHAPE02724,45.97085,10.933366,1063
SHAPE02724,45.970898,10.933446,1064
SHAPE02724,45.97095,10.933515,1065
SHAPE02724,45.971066,10.9336,1066
SHAPE02724,45.971523,10.933873,1067
SHAPE02724,45.971592,10.933912,1068
SHAPE02724,45.971703,10.933978,1069
SHAPE02724,45.971867,10.934075,1070
SHAPE02724,45.97201,10.93416,1071
SHAPE02724,45.972103,10.934221,1072
SHAPE02724,45.972443,10.934415,1073
SHAPE02724,45.972664,10.934549,1074
SHAPE02724,45.972664,10.934549,1075
SHAPE02724,45.973186,10.934863,1076
SHAPE02724,45.9733,10.934938,1077
SHAPE02724,45.97342,10.935026,1078
SHAPE02724,45.973553,10.935142,1079
SHAPE02724,45.973797,10.93537,1080
SHAPE02724,45.974308,10.935864,1081
SHAPE02724,45.9748,10.936319,1082
SHAPE02724,45.975075,10.936566,1083
SHAPE02724,45.97517,10.936645,1084
SHAPE02724,45.975277,10.936711,1085
SHAPE02724,45.9754,10.936749,1086
SHAPE02724,45.975468,10.936758,1087
SHAPE02724,45.975563,10.936739,1088
SHAPE02724,45.97566,10.936702,1089
SHAPE02724,45.975758,10.936638,1090
SHAPE02724,45.975838,10.936561,1091
SHAPE02724,45.97595,10.936431,1092
SHAPE02724,45.976025,10.936308,1093
SHAPE02724,45.976105,10.936206,1094
SHAPE02724,45.976154,10.936151,1095
SHAPE02724,45.9762,10.936112,1096
SHAPE02724,45.97631,10.936053,1097
SHAPE02724,45.976414,10.936019,1098
SHAPE02724,45.97651,10.936003,1099
SHAPE02724,45.976685,10.93599,1100
SHAPE02724,45.976772,10.935993,1101
SHAPE02724,45.976818,10.936003,1102
SHAPE02724,45.976856,10.936025,1103
SHAPE02724,45.976887,10.936049,1104
SHAPE02724,45.976902,10.936068,1105
SHAPE02724,45.976925,10.936102,1106
SHAPE02724,45.97694,10.936151,1107
SHAPE02724,45.97695,10.936197,1108
SHAPE02724,45.976955,10.936254,1109
SHAPE02724,45.976948,10.936308,1110
SHAPE02724,45.97694,10.936355,1111
SHAPE02724,45.976917,10.936408,1112
SHAPE02724,45.976887,10.936468,1113
SHAPE02724,45.97671,10.936721,1114
SHAPE02724,45.97611,10.937575,1115
SHAPE02724,45.975964,10.937723,1116
SHAPE02724,45.97589,10.937769,1117
SHAPE02724,45.97583,10.937806,1118
SHAPE02724,45.975735,10.937844,1119
SHAPE02724,45.975677,10.937864,1120
SHAPE02724,45.975586,10.937879,1121
SHAPE02724,45.975487,10.937886,1122
SHAPE02724,45.975403,10.937905,1123
SHAPE02724,45.975365,10.93793,1124
SHAPE02724,45.975338,10.937964,1125
SHAPE02724,45.975315,10.938008,1126
SHAPE02724,45.9753,10.938067,1127
SHAPE02724,45.9753,10.938118,1128
SHAPE02724,45.975304,10.938163,1129
SHAPE02724,45.975315,10.938192,1130
SHAPE02724,45.975338,10.938236,1131
SHAPE02724,45.975376,10.93827,1132
SHAPE02724,45.97541,10.938275,1133
SHAPE02724,45.97545,10.938279,1134
SHAPE02724,45.97553,10.938248,1135
SHAPE02724,45.975677,10.938153,1136
SHAPE02724,45.97577,10.93811,1137
SHAPE02724,45.975903,10.93809,1138
SHAPE02724,45.97604,10.938105,1139
SHAPE02724,45.976284,10.938126,1140
SHAPE02724,45.97636,10.938113,1141
SHAPE02724,45.97643,10.938087,1142
SHAPE02724,45.97655,10.938026,1143
SHAPE02724,45.976624,10.937965,1144
SHAPE02724,45.976707,10.937879,1145
SHAPE02724,45.976788,10.937752,1146
SHAPE02724,45.97687,10.9376,1147
SHAPE02724,45.976933,10.93749,1148
SHAPE02724,45.976963,10.937454,1149
SHAPE02724,45.977,10.937437,1150
SHAPE02724,45.977055,10.937433,1151
SHAPE02724,45.977093,10.937449,1152
SHAPE02724,45.97712,10.937475,1153
SHAPE02724,45.977142,10.937516,1154
SHAPE02724,45.977158,10.937549,1155
SHAPE02724,45.977165,10.937597,1156
SHAPE02724,45.97717,10.937658,1157
SHAPE02724,45.97715,10.937719,1158
SHAPE02724,45.97712,10.937779,1159
SHAPE02724,45.977077,10.93783,1160
SHAPE02724,45.97698,10.937925,1161
SHAPE02724,45.976906,10.938004,1162
SHAPE02724,45.976845,10.938101,1163
SHAPE02724,45.976776,10.938237,1164
SHAPE02724,45.97669,10.93845,1165
SHAPE02724,45.976597,10.938643,1166
SHAPE02724,45.976505,10.938782,1167
SHAPE02724,45.9764,10.938905,1168
SHAPE02724,45.976223,10.93909,1169
SHAPE02724,45.976185,10.939129,1170
SHAPE02724,45.976112,10.939206,1171
SHAPE02724,45.97602,10.939302,1172
SHAPE02724,45.975796,10.93953,1173
SHAPE02724,45.975742,10.939574,1174
SHAPE02724,45.97563,10.939662,1175
SHAPE02724,45.97553,10.93971,1176
SHAPE02724,45.97544,10.939734,1177
SHAPE02724,45.975178,10.939781,1178
SHAPE02724,45.97493,10.939802,1179
SHAPE02724,45.97474,10.939814,1180
SHAPE02724,45.974693,10.939807,1181
SHAPE02724,45.974575,10.939779,1182
SHAPE02724,45.974392,10.939714,1183
SHAPE02724,45.9738,10.939331,1184
SHAPE02724,45.97362,10.939278,1185
SHAPE02724,45.973103,10.939205,1186
SHAPE02724,45.972996,10.939183,1187
SHAPE02724,45.972984,10.93918,1188
SHAPE02724,45.972878,10.939142,1189
SHAPE02724,45.97253,10.938982,1190
SHAPE02724,45.972046,10.938712,1191
SHAPE02724,45.97148,10.938363,1192
SHAPE02724,45.971237,10.938134,1193
SHAPE02724,45.971,10.937943,1194
SHAPE02724,45.970875,10.937865,1195
SHAPE02724,45.970734,10.937827,1196
SHAPE02724,45.970524,10.937787,1197
SHAPE02724,45.970413,10.937765,1198
SHAPE02724,45.97034,10.937736,1199
SHAPE02724,45.970024,10.937533,1200
SHAPE02724,45.969994,10.937529,1201
SHAPE02724,45.969963,10.93753,1202
SHAPE02724,45.969917,10.937553,1203
SHAPE02724,45.96988,10.93758,1204
SHAPE02724,45.96985,10.93766,1205
SHAPE02724,45.969845,10.937748,1206
SHAPE02724,45.969856,10.937809,1207
SHAPE02724,45.96989,10.937869,1208
SHAPE02724,45.96993,10.937896,1209
SHAPE02724,45.96997,10.937911,1210
SHAPE02724,45.970085,10.937939,1211
SHAPE02724,45.97029,10.937995,1212
SHAPE02724,45.970398,10.938054,1213
SHAPE02724,45.970497,10.938135,1214
SHAPE02724,45.97094,10.938574,1215
SHAPE02724,45.971153,10.938758,1216
SHAPE02724,45.971313,10.938876,1217
SHAPE02724,45.971405,10.938959,1218
SHAPE02724,45.97143,10.939003,1219
SHAPE02724,45.971455,10.939055,1220
SHAPE02724,45.971462,10.939108,1221
SHAPE02724,45.971462,10.93916,1222
SHAPE02724,45.97145,10.939208,1223
SHAPE02724,45.97143,10.939249,1224
SHAPE02724,45.971405,10.939279,1225
SHAPE02724,45.97137,10.939303,1226
SHAPE02724,45.97133,10.939319,1227
SHAPE02724,45.97125,10.939315,1228
SHAPE02724,45.97117,10.939292,1229
SHAPE02724,45.97108,10.939281,1230
SHAPE02724,45.97099,10.939281,1231
SHAPE02724,45.970875,10.939309,1232
SHAPE02724,45.97084,10.939327,1233
SHAPE02724,45.970802,10.939352,1234
SHAPE02724,45.97072,10.939421,1235
SHAPE02724,45.97063,10.939522,1236
SHAPE02724,45.970547,10.939652,1237
SHAPE02724,45.9705,10.939769,1238
SHAPE02724,45.970478,10.939829,1239
SHAPE02724,45.970463,10.93989,1240
SHAPE02724,45.97045,10.939937,1241
SHAPE02724,45.970444,10.939983,1242
SHAPE02724,45.97044,10.940015,1243
SHAPE02724,45.970436,10.940097,1244
SHAPE02724,45.970436,10.940209,1245
SHAPE02724,45.970436,10.940288,1246
SHAPE02724,45.970448,10.94036,1247
SHAPE02724,45.970463,10.940449,1248
SHAPE02724,45.97047,10.940491,1249
SHAPE02724,45.970474,10.940507,1250
SHAPE02724,45.97049,10.940556,1251
SHAPE02724,45.97052,10.940643,1252
SHAPE02724,45.97055,10.940719,1253
SHAPE02724,45.970657,10.940912,1254
SHAPE02724,45.970768,10.941101,1255
SHAPE02724,45.97081,10.941193,1256
SHAPE02724,45.970844,10.941289,1257
SHAPE02724,45.970863,10.941381,1258
SHAPE02724,45.97087,10.941445,1259
SHAPE02724,45.97088,10.941557,1260
SHAPE02724,45.97088,10.941596,1261
SHAPE02724,45.97088,10.941679,1262
SHAPE02724,45.970867,10.941818,1263
SHAPE02724,45.970833,10.94204,1264
SHAPE02724,45.97079,10.942281,1265
SHAPE02724,45.97078,10.942376,1266
SHAPE02724,45.970768,10.942489,1267
SHAPE02724,45.970768,10.942608,1268
SHAPE02724,45.97077,10.942749,1269
SHAPE02724,45.970787,10.942865,1270
SHAPE02724,45.97082,10.94303,1271
SHAPE02724,45.97094,10.943426,1272
SHAPE02724,45.970985,10.943578,1273
SHAPE02724,45.970997,10.943638,1274
SHAPE02724,45.971004,10.943701,1275
SHAPE02724,45.97101,10.943772,1276
SHAPE02724,45.971012,10.943877,1277
SHAPE02724,45.97102,10.944012,1278
SHAPE02724,45.971027,10.944086,1279
SHAPE02724,45.971035,10.944143,1280
SHAPE02724,45.971046,10.944184,1281
SHAPE02724,45.97107,10.944246,1282
SHAPE02724,45.971107,10.94436,1283
SHAPE02724,45.97115,10.944473,1284
SHAPE02724,45.97115,10.944473,1285
SHAPE02724,45.97117,10.944527,1286
SHAPE02724,45.971172,10.944537,1287
SHAPE02724,45.971176,10.944552,1288
SHAPE02724,45.971214,10.944661,1289
SHAPE02724,45.97126,10.944828,1290
SHAPE02724,45.97127,10.944884,1291
SHAPE02724,45.97128,10.944954,1292
SHAPE02724,45.97128,10.945032,1293
SHAPE02724,45.97127,10.945104,1294
SHAPE02724,45.971264,10.945146,1295
SHAPE02724,45.971256,10.945182,1296
SHAPE02724,45.97124,10.945232,1297
SHAPE02724,45.971226,10.945275,1298
SHAPE02724,45.971203,10.945317,1299
SHAPE02724,45.971153,10.945396,1300
SHAPE02724,45.971096,10.945479,1301
SHAPE02724,45.97109,10.945489,1302
SHAPE02724,45.97095,10.94565,1303
SHAPE02724,45.97085,10.945765,1304
SHAPE02724,45.97075,10.945884,1305
SHAPE02724,45.970577,10.94605,1306
SHAPE02724,45.970547,10.946077,1307
SHAPE02724,45.97037,10.946236,1308
SHAPE02724,45.97029,10.946296,1309
SHAPE02724,45.970192,10.946378,1310
SHAPE02724,45.970173,10.946393,1311
SHAPE02724,45.97015,10.946412,1312
SHAPE02724,45.97011,10.946454,1313
SHAPE02724,45.97005,10.946533,1314
SHAPE02724,45.96998,10.946636,1315
SHAPE02724,45.969917,10.946753,1316
SHAPE02724,45.969715,10.947262,1317
SHAPE02724,45.969616,10.947514,1318
SHAPE02724,45.96958,10.947598,1319
SHAPE02724,45.969578,10.94761,1320
SHAPE02724,45.969578,10.94761,1321
SHAPE02724,45.9695,10.947806,1322
SHAPE02724,45.969387,10.948092,1323
SHAPE02724,45.969307,10.948261,1324
SHAPE02724,45.96927,10.948318,1325
SHAPE02724,45.96925,10.948342,1326
SHAPE02724,45.96923,10.948364,1327
SHAPE02724,45.969177,10.948414,1328
SHAPE02724,45.969128,10.948453,1329
SHAPE02724,45.969067,10.948484,1330
SHAPE02724,45.969013,10.948505,1331
SHAPE02724,45.968826,10.948549,1332
SHAPE02724,45.96879,10.948555,1333
SHAPE02724,45.968716,10.948566,1334
SHAPE02724,45.96862,10.948585,1335
SHAPE02724,45.968525,10.948614,1336
SHAPE02724,45.96844,10.948651,1337
SHAPE02724,45.96837,10.948694,1338
SHAPE02724,45.968296,10.948747,1339
SHAPE02724,45.968224,10.948824,1340
SHAPE02724,45.96816,10.948901,1341
SHAPE02724,45.968094,10.949015,1342
SHAPE02724,45.968037,10.949137,1343
SHAPE02724,45.96798,10.949295,1344
SHAPE02724,45.967964,10.949395,1345
SHAPE02724,45.96795,10.949527,1346
SHAPE02724,45.96794,10.949642,1347
SHAPE02724,45.96795,10.94981,1348
SHAPE02724,45.967976,10.950028,1349
SHAPE02724,45.968006,10.95023,1350
SHAPE02724,45.968018,10.950314,1351
SHAPE02724,45.96803,10.95049,1352
SHAPE02724,45.968033,10.950645,1353
SHAPE02724,45.96802,10.950812,1354
SHAPE02724,45.968,10.950967,1355
SHAPE02724,45.967964,10.951109,1356
SHAPE02724,45.967907,10.951268,1357
SHAPE02724,45.96783,10.951422,1358
SHAPE02724,45.96775,10.951535,1359
SHAPE02724,45.967667,10.951634,1360
SHAPE02724,45.967415,10.951835,1361
SHAPE02724,45.966976,10.952168,1362
SHAPE02724,45.966873,10.952279,1363
SHAPE02724,45.966774,10.952421,1364
SHAPE02724,45.96671,10.952539,1365
SHAPE02724,45.966656,10.952668,1366
SHAPE02724,45.966614,10.95279,1367
SHAPE02724,45.966583,10.952913,1368
SHAPE02724,45.96656,10.953068,1369
SHAPE02724,45.966553,10.95322,1370
SHAPE02724,45.966553,10.953318,1371
SHAPE02724,45.966557,10.953418,1372
SHAPE02724,45.966568,10.953514,1373
SHAPE02724,45.966583,10.953607,1374
SHAPE02724,45.9667,10.954295,1375
SHAPE02724,45.966793,10.954823,1376
SHAPE02724,45.966824,10.95508,1377
SHAPE02724,45.966827,10.955174,1378
SHAPE02724,45.96683,10.955271,1379
SHAPE02724,45.96682,10.955531,1380
SHAPE02724,45.9668,10.955812,1381
SHAPE02724,45.96668,10.957137,1382
SHAPE02724,45.966614,10.957881,1383
SHAPE02724,45.966484,10.959431,1384
SHAPE02724,45.966404,10.959813,1385
SHAPE02724,45.966213,10.960567,1386
SHAPE02724,45.966087,10.961047,1387
SHAPE02724,45.96606,10.961196,1388
SHAPE02724,45.966026,10.961389,1389
SHAPE02724,45.966003,10.961575,1390
SHAPE02724,45.965973,10.961954,1391
SHAPE02724,45.96595,10.962346,1392
SHAPE02724,45.965908,10.962318,1393
SHAPE02724,45.96585,10.96228,1394
SHAPE02724,45.96585,10.96228,1395
SHAPE02724,45.965908,10.962318,1396
SHAPE02724,45.96595,10.962346,1397
SHAPE02724,45.965923,10.962827,1398
SHAPE02724,45.965916,10.962983,1399
SHAPE02724,45.96589,10.963308,1400
SHAPE02724,45.96588,10.963428,1401
SHAPE02724,45.96589,10.963558,1402
SHAPE02724,45.965904,10.963835,1403
SHAPE02724,45.965916,10.963934,1404
SHAPE02724,45.965942,10.964093,1405
SHAPE02724,45.965977,10.964234,1406
SHAPE02724,45.966038,10.964446,1407
SHAPE02724,45.966114,10.964628,1408
SHAPE02724,45.966293,10.964949,1409
SHAPE02724,45.966446,10.965155,1410
SHAPE02724,45.966866,10.965528,1411
SHAPE02724,45.96716,10.965792,1412
SHAPE02724,45.96819,10.966732,1413
SHAPE02724,45.968323,10.966887,1414
SHAPE02724,45.968426,10.967035,1415
SHAPE02724,45.968567,10.967252,1416
SHAPE02724,45.9687,10.967475,1417
SHAPE02724,45.968826,10.967715,1418
SHAPE02724,45.969307,10.96858,1419
SHAPE02724,45.969307,10.96858,1420
SHAPE02724,45.969704,10.96929,1421
SHAPE02724,45.97048,10.970844,1422
SHAPE02724,45.97146,10.972451,1423
SHAPE02724,45.971638,10.972743,1424
SHAPE02724,45.972187,10.973641,1425
SHAPE02724,45.972378,10.973895,1426
SHAPE02724,45.972565,10.974077,1427
SHAPE02724,45.972565,10.974077,1428
SHAPE02724,45.97258,10.974092,1429
SHAPE02724,45.97279,10.974234,1430
SHAPE02724,45.973034,10.974363,1431
SHAPE02724,45.974617,10.974854,1432
SHAPE02724,45.97523,10.975012,1433
SHAPE02724,45.97523,10.975012,1434
SHAPE02724,45.97532,10.975036,1435
SHAPE02724,45.97609,10.975207,1436
SHAPE02724,45.97642,10.975331,1437
SHAPE02724,45.97664,10.975459,1438
SHAPE02724,45.976833,10.97561,1439
SHAPE02724,45.977036,10.975777,1440
SHAPE02724,45.977093,10.975822,1441
SHAPE02724,45.977226,10.975945,1442
SHAPE02724,45.977997,10.976817,1443
SHAPE02724,45.978107,10.976931,1444
SHAPE02724,45.978077,10.977138,1445
SHAPE02724,45.978073,10.977371,1446
SHAPE02724,45.978058,10.977663,1447
SHAPE02724,45.978058,10.977663,1448
SHAPE02724,45.97809,10.977972,1449
SHAPE02724,45.97817,10.978441,1450
SHAPE02724,45.978184,10.978503,1451
SHAPE02724,45.978306,10.979079,1452
SHAPE02724,45.978363,10.979354,1453
SHAPE02724,45.978466,10.979829,1454
SHAPE02724,45.97856,10.980203,1455
SHAPE02724,45.97867,10.980479,1456
SHAPE02724,45.9787,10.980568,1457
SHAPE02724,45.978867,10.980924,1458
SHAPE02724,45.97888,10.981024,1459
SHAPE02724,45.9789,10.981109,1460
SHAPE02724,45.978985,10.981202,1461
SHAPE02726,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE02726,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE02726,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE02726,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE02726,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE02726,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE02726,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE02726,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE02726,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE02726,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE02726,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE02726,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE02726,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE02726,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE02726,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE02726,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE02726,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE02726,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE02726,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE02726,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE02726,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE02726,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE02726,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE02726,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE02726,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE02726,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE02726,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE02726,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE02726,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE02726,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE02726,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE02726,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE02726,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE02726,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE02726,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE02726,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE02726,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE02726,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE02726,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE02726,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE02726,45.796043,10.965994,41
SHAPE02726,45.796078,10.965407,42
SHAPE02726,45.796047,10.964869,43
SHAPE02726,45.79611,10.964481,44
SHAPE02726,45.796177,10.964234,45
SHAPE02726,45.796207,10.964005,46
SHAPE02726,45.79617,10.96376,47
SHAPE02726,45.795883,10.96347,48
SHAPE02726,45.795647,10.963111,49
SHAPE02726,45.795597,10.9628,50
SHAPE02726,45.79554,10.962633,51
SHAPE02726,45.79539,10.962432,52
SHAPE02726,45.795242,10.96211,53
SHAPE02726,45.795067,10.96176,54
SHAPE02726,45.794933,10.961408,55
SHAPE02726,45.79478,10.960816,56
SHAPE02726,45.794724,10.960666,57
SHAPE02726,45.79448,10.960301,58
SHAPE02726,45.794437,10.960202,59
SHAPE02726,45.794415,10.960042,60
SHAPE02726,45.794426,10.959877,61
SHAPE02726,45.794483,10.959677,62
SHAPE02726,45.79461,10.959503,63
SHAPE02726,45.794746,10.959387,64
SHAPE02726,45.794804,10.959285,65
SHAPE02726,45.794792,10.959196,66
SHAPE02726,45.79474,10.959096,67
SHAPE02726,45.794586,10.958888,68
SHAPE02726,45.794502,10.958741,69
SHAPE02726,45.79448,10.958602,70
SHAPE02726,45.794533,10.958501,71
SHAPE02726,45.79462,10.958504,72
SHAPE02726,45.79478,10.958531,73
SHAPE02726,45.795654,10.958584,74
SHAPE02726,45.795753,10.958526,75
SHAPE02726,45.79583,10.958417,76
SHAPE02726,45.79616,10.957603,77
SHAPE02726,45.79624,10.957435,78
SHAPE02726,45.7963,10.957338,79
SHAPE02726,45.79644,10.957267,80
SHAPE02726,45.7966,10.957195,81
SHAPE02726,45.796722,10.957067,82
SHAPE02726,45.79691,10.956615,83
SHAPE02726,45.79699,10.956318,84
SHAPE02726,45.797077,10.956227,85
SHAPE02726,45.797302,10.956154,86
SHAPE02726,45.797436,10.956054,87
SHAPE02726,45.797577,10.955868,88
SHAPE02726,45.79764,10.955784,89
SHAPE02726,45.79772,10.955727,90
SHAPE02726,45.79783,10.955743,91
SHAPE02726,45.797894,10.955828,92
SHAPE02726,45.797997,10.956059,93
SHAPE02726,45.798176,10.956265,94
SHAPE02726,45.798313,10.956334,95
SHAPE02726,45.79926,10.956361,96
SHAPE02726,45.799652,10.956443,97
SHAPE02726,45.79988,10.956477,98
SHAPE02726,45.800083,10.956473,99
SHAPE02726,45.800236,10.956403,100
SHAPE02726,45.80047,10.95626,101
SHAPE02726,45.800587,10.956162,102
SHAPE02726,45.80073,10.956055,103
SHAPE02726,45.800774,10.956024,104
SHAPE02726,45.80099,10.955907,105
SHAPE02726,45.801006,10.95589,106
SHAPE02726,45.801006,10.95589,107
SHAPE02726,45.801098,10.955798,108
SHAPE02726,45.801167,10.955621,109
SHAPE02726,45.801197,10.955417,110
SHAPE02726,45.801567,10.953395,111
SHAPE02726,45.801594,10.953067,112
SHAPE02726,45.80152,10.952095,113
SHAPE02726,45.801544,10.951571,114
SHAPE02726,45.801678,10.950647,115
SHAPE02726,45.8017,10.950467,116
SHAPE02726,45.80171,10.950294,117
SHAPE02726,45.801685,10.95014,118
SHAPE02726,45.801617,10.949981,119
SHAPE02726,45.801273,10.949637,120
SHAPE02726,45.80112,10.94946,121
SHAPE02726,45.801086,10.949357,122
SHAPE02726,45.801056,10.949162,123
SHAPE02726,45.801,10.948563,124
SHAPE02726,45.80097,10.948193,125
SHAPE02726,45.800888,10.948013,126
SHAPE02726,45.800625,10.947608,127
SHAPE02726,45.80051,10.947304,128
SHAPE02726,45.800438,10.946929,129
SHAPE02726,45.80037,10.946694,130
SHAPE02726,45.79974,10.945198,131
SHAPE02726,45.7997,10.945068,132
SHAPE02726,45.799694,10.944924,133
SHAPE02726,45.79969,10.944057,134
SHAPE02726,45.79967,10.943121,135
SHAPE02726,45.799686,10.94264,136
SHAPE02726,45.799732,10.942536,137
SHAPE02726,45.799778,10.942452,138
SHAPE02726,45.80006,10.942221,139
SHAPE02726,45.80015,10.942072,140
SHAPE02726,45.80023,10.941867,141
SHAPE02726,45.800232,10.941711,142
SHAPE02726,45.800194,10.941563,143
SHAPE02726,45.80007,10.94139,144
SHAPE02726,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE02726,45.799763,10.940774,146
SHAPE02726,45.799675,10.940043,147
SHAPE02726,45.799675,10.939854,148
SHAPE02726,45.799694,10.939705,149
SHAPE02726,45.7998,10.939434,150
SHAPE02726,45.799915,10.939404,151
SHAPE02726,45.800053,10.939478,152
SHAPE02726,45.800137,10.939542,153
SHAPE02726,45.80029,10.939692,154
SHAPE02726,45.800495,10.940025,155
SHAPE02726,45.800568,10.940109,156
SHAPE02726,45.800648,10.940147,157
SHAPE02726,45.800797,10.940153,158
SHAPE02726,45.80093,10.940106,159
SHAPE02726,45.801044,10.940035,160
SHAPE02726,45.801136,10.939917,161
SHAPE02726,45.801285,10.939622,162
SHAPE02726,45.801453,10.939417,163
SHAPE02726,45.801617,10.93929,164
SHAPE02726,45.801647,10.939245,165
SHAPE02726,45.8017,10.939167,166
SHAPE02726,45.801792,10.938928,167
SHAPE02726,45.80187,10.938851,168
SHAPE02726,45.80196,10.938812,169
SHAPE02726,45.802032,10.938795,170
SHAPE02726,45.80215,10.938766,171
SHAPE02726,45.802364,10.938784,172
SHAPE02726,45.80256,10.938807,173
SHAPE02726,45.803215,10.939123,174
SHAPE02726,45.804104,10.940021,175
SHAPE02726,45.804462,10.940597,176
SHAPE02726,45.804543,10.940681,177
SHAPE02726,45.80463,10.940715,178
SHAPE02726,45.80503,10.940723,179
SHAPE02726,45.80512,10.940733,180
SHAPE02726,45.805138,10.940743,181
SHAPE02726,45.805138,10.940743,182
SHAPE02726,45.805176,10.940763,183
SHAPE02726,45.80522,10.940801,184
SHAPE02726,45.80532,10.940912,185
SHAPE02726,45.805458,10.941102,186
SHAPE02726,45.805626,10.941264,187
SHAPE02726,45.80708,10.942399,188
SHAPE02726,45.807327,10.942575,189
SHAPE02726,45.807648,10.942799,190
SHAPE02726,45.807716,10.942863,191
SHAPE02726,45.807793,10.943024,192
SHAPE02726,45.808132,10.944053,193
SHAPE02726,45.808292,10.944899,194
SHAPE02726,45.80837,10.945078,195
SHAPE02726,45.808502,10.945461,196
SHAPE02726,45.80858,10.945614,197
SHAPE02726,45.80877,10.945787,198
SHAPE02726,45.809155,10.945983,199
SHAPE02726,45.809727,10.946129,200
SHAPE02726,45.80991,10.946201,201
SHAPE02726,45.810158,10.946293,202
SHAPE02726,45.810276,10.946297,203
SHAPE02726,45.81046,10.946293,204
SHAPE02726,45.81063,10.94625,205
SHAPE02726,45.810776,10.946177,206
SHAPE02726,45.811153,10.945903,207
SHAPE02726,45.811264,10.945871,208
SHAPE02726,45.81138,10.945877,209
SHAPE02726,45.811497,10.945878,210
SHAPE02726,45.811684,10.94588,211
SHAPE02726,45.811768,10.945864,212
SHAPE02726,45.811848,10.945754,213
SHAPE02726,45.81205,10.945085,214
SHAPE02726,45.812187,10.94487,215
SHAPE02726,45.81252,10.944707,216
SHAPE02726,45.812634,10.944707,217
SHAPE02726,45.812733,10.944766,218
SHAPE02726,45.812927,10.945104,219
SHAPE02726,45.81305,10.945247,220
SHAPE02726,45.81327,10.945332,221
SHAPE02726,45.81348,10.945461,222
SHAPE02726,45.813747,10.945722,223
SHAPE02726,45.814037,10.946015,224
SHAPE02726,45.814037,10.946015,225
SHAPE02726,45.81413,10.946106,226
SHAPE02726,45.814358,10.946337,227
SHAPE02726,45.8144,10.946389,228
SHAPE02726,45.814465,10.946525,229
SHAPE02726,45.814545,10.9467,230
SHAPE02726,45.81462,10.946791,231
SHAPE02726,45.814644,10.9468,232
SHAPE02726,45.814674,10.946802,233
SHAPE02726,45.81472,10.946831,234
SHAPE02726,45.814762,10.946821,235
SHAPE02726,45.814804,10.946792,236
SHAPE02726,45.81509,10.946538,237
SHAPE02726,45.815144,10.946493,238
SHAPE02726,45.815197,10.946466,239
SHAPE02726,45.815266,10.946463,240
SHAPE02726,45.815342,10.946479,241
SHAPE02726,45.81542,10.946515,242
SHAPE02726,45.815495,10.94657,243
SHAPE02726,45.81557,10.94666,244
SHAPE02726,45.815815,10.946942,245
SHAPE02726,45.815895,10.947035,246
SHAPE02726,45.815937,10.947098,247
SHAPE02726,45.816055,10.947317,248
SHAPE02726,45.816093,10.947393,249
SHAPE02726,45.816124,10.947529,250
SHAPE02726,45.81615,10.94768,251
SHAPE02726,45.816196,10.947821,252
SHAPE02726,45.816204,10.947835,253
SHAPE02726,45.81635,10.948137,254
SHAPE02726,45.816452,10.948368,255
SHAPE02726,45.81653,10.948319,256
SHAPE02726,45.81653,10.948319,257
SHAPE02726,45.816452,10.948368,258
SHAPE02726,45.81658,10.948709,259
SHAPE02726,45.8168,10.949136,260
SHAPE02726,45.81705,10.949584,261
SHAPE02726,45.817074,10.94962,262
SHAPE02726,45.817238,10.949932,263
SHAPE02726,45.817345,10.950139,264
SHAPE02726,45.81754,10.950409,265
SHAPE02726,45.817623,10.950556,266
SHAPE02726,45.81767,10.950659,267
SHAPE02726,45.817364,10.951196,268
SHAPE02726,45.81714,10.951697,269
SHAPE02726,45.817,10.952111,270
SHAPE02726,45.81691,10.952388,271
SHAPE02726,45.816742,10.952951,272
SHAPE02726,45.816696,10.953249,273
SHAPE02726,45.816696,10.953565,274
SHAPE02726,45.81672,10.953885,275
SHAPE02726,45.81672,10.953992,276
SHAPE02726,45.816734,10.954111,277
SHAPE02726,45.81678,10.954218,278
SHAPE02726,45.81703,10.954501,279
SHAPE02726,45.81744,10.955146,280
SHAPE02726,45.817448,10.95516,281
SHAPE02726,45.817455,10.955171,282
SHAPE02726,45.817513,10.95526,283
SHAPE02726,45.81759,10.955455,284
SHAPE02726,45.817726,10.955867,285
SHAPE02726,45.81785,10.956149,286
SHAPE02726,45.81785,10.956149,287
SHAPE02726,45.818264,10.957102,288
SHAPE02726,45.81841,10.957243,289
SHAPE02726,45.81857,10.957269,290
SHAPE02726,45.818745,10.957363,291
SHAPE02726,45.818916,10.957628,292
SHAPE02726,45.81937,10.958285,293
SHAPE02726,45.81937,10.958285,294
SHAPE02726,45.819794,10.9589,295
SHAPE02726,45.819874,10.958952,296
SHAPE02726,45.819946,10.959059,297
SHAPE02726,45.82033,10.959498,298
SHAPE02726,45.821186,10.960302,299
SHAPE02726,45.821247,10.960363,300
SHAPE02726,45.821247,10.960363,301
SHAPE02726,45.822,10.961123,302
SHAPE02726,45.82222,10.961344,303
SHAPE02726,45.82231,10.961422,304
SHAPE02726,45.822445,10.961483,305
SHAPE02726,45.82251,10.961466,306
SHAPE02726,45.82255,10.961431,307
SHAPE02726,45.822697,10.961474,308
SHAPE02726,45.823036,10.961531,309
SHAPE02726,45.824265,10.96176,310
SHAPE02726,45.824398,10.961745,311
SHAPE02726,45.82448,10.96177,312
SHAPE02726,45.824684,10.961878,313
SHAPE02726,45.82526,10.96214,314
SHAPE02726,45.82546,10.962219,315
SHAPE02726,45.82564,10.962262,316
SHAPE02726,45.825718,10.962273,317
SHAPE02726,45.82578,10.962336,318
SHAPE02726,45.825813,10.962461,319
SHAPE02726,45.825813,10.962637,320
SHAPE02726,45.82587,10.962824,321
SHAPE02726,45.82602,10.963061,322
SHAPE02726,45.826214,10.963242,323
SHAPE02726,45.826427,10.963297,324
SHAPE02726,45.826622,10.963372,325
SHAPE02726,45.826748,10.963383,326
SHAPE02726,45.82683,10.963326,327
SHAPE02726,45.826885,10.963227,328
SHAPE02726,45.827023,10.962943,329
SHAPE02726,45.827095,10.962842,330
SHAPE02726,45.827168,10.962834,331
SHAPE02726,45.827248,10.962922,332
SHAPE02726,45.827305,10.963076,333
SHAPE02726,45.827362,10.963412,334
SHAPE02726,45.82742,10.963563,335
SHAPE02726,45.827602,10.9636,336
SHAPE02726,45.8286,10.96365,337
SHAPE02726,45.828934,10.963635,338
SHAPE02726,45.829224,10.963525,339
SHAPE02726,45.82936,10.963407,340
SHAPE02726,45.829388,10.963384,341
SHAPE02726,45.82978,10.962957,342
SHAPE02726,45.83019,10.962626,343
SHAPE02726,45.830566,10.96219,344
SHAPE02726,45.831184,10.961843,345
SHAPE02726,45.831398,10.961801,346
SHAPE02726,45.83165,10.961908,347
SHAPE02726,45.831905,10.961857,348
SHAPE02726,45.83206,10.961746,349
SHAPE02726,45.832413,10.96122,350
SHAPE02726,45.832783,10.960922,351
SHAPE02726,45.833008,10.96068,352
SHAPE02726,45.83322,10.960551,353
SHAPE02726,45.83325,10.960535,354
SHAPE02726,45.833363,10.960385,355
SHAPE02726,45.833427,10.960202,356
SHAPE02726,45.83349,10.960098,357
SHAPE02726,45.83358,10.960075,358
SHAPE02726,45.833836,10.960124,359
SHAPE02726,45.833958,10.960113,360
SHAPE02726,45.834087,10.960038,361
SHAPE02726,45.834175,10.959947,362
SHAPE02726,45.83428,10.959793,363
SHAPE02726,45.83435,10.959727,364
SHAPE02726,45.83484,10.95949,365
SHAPE02726,45.83513,10.959243,366
SHAPE02726,45.835487,10.959058,367
SHAPE02726,45.83572,10.958748,368
SHAPE02726,45.835995,10.958574,369
SHAPE02726,45.83631,10.958424,370
SHAPE02726,45.83631,10.958424,371
SHAPE02726,45.83642,10.958371,372
SHAPE02726,45.83648,10.958051,373
SHAPE02726,45.836613,10.957629,374
SHAPE02726,45.83672,10.957348,375
SHAPE02726,45.836765,10.957149,376
SHAPE02726,45.836777,10.95695,377
SHAPE02726,45.836803,10.956573,378
SHAPE02726,45.836792,10.956277,379
SHAPE02726,45.836807,10.956088,380
SHAPE02726,45.83684,10.955957,381
SHAPE02726,45.836884,10.955879,382
SHAPE02726,45.837135,10.955603,383
SHAPE02726,45.837284,10.955426,384
SHAPE02726,45.83739,10.955238,385
SHAPE02726,45.83745,10.955107,386
SHAPE02726,45.837505,10.954937,387
SHAPE02726,45.837753,10.95383,388
SHAPE02726,45.837826,10.953537,389
SHAPE02726,45.837826,10.953537,390
SHAPE02726,45.837753,10.95383,391
SHAPE02726,45.837505,10.954937,392
SHAPE02726,45.83745,10.955107,393
SHAPE02726,45.83739,10.955238,394
SHAPE02726,45.837284,10.955426,395
SHAPE02726,45.837135,10.955603,396
SHAPE02726,45.836884,10.955879,397
SHAPE02726,45.83684,10.955957,398
SHAPE02726,45.836807,10.956088,399
SHAPE02726,45.836792,10.956277,400
SHAPE02726,45.836803,10.956573,401
SHAPE02726,45.836777,10.95695,402
SHAPE02726,45.836765,10.957149,403
SHAPE02726,45.83672,10.957348,404
SHAPE02726,45.836613,10.957629,405
SHAPE02726,45.83648,10.958051,406
SHAPE02726,45.83642,10.958371,407
SHAPE02726,45.836815,10.958323,408
SHAPE02726,45.837322,10.958218,409
SHAPE02726,45.837513,10.958209,410
SHAPE02726,45.83787,10.958224,411
SHAPE02726,45.83825,10.958286,412
SHAPE02726,45.838547,10.958341,413
SHAPE02726,45.8388,10.958435,414
SHAPE02726,45.839092,10.958614,415
SHAPE02726,45.839207,10.958687,416
SHAPE02726,45.839348,10.958856,417
SHAPE02726,45.83952,10.95915,418
SHAPE02726,45.83959,10.959451,419
SHAPE02726,45.839584,10.959723,420
SHAPE02726,45.83957,10.960148,421
SHAPE02726,45.839607,10.960293,422
SHAPE02726,45.83969,10.960404,423
SHAPE02726,45.839928,10.96046,424
SHAPE02726,45.84067,10.960629,425
SHAPE02726,45.840973,10.960696,426
SHAPE02726,45.841232,10.9608,427
SHAPE02726,45.841724,10.961137,428
SHAPE02726,45.843586,10.961875,429
SHAPE02726,45.844234,10.962227,430
SHAPE02726,45.844616,10.962366,431
SHAPE02726,45.844807,10.962478,432
SHAPE02726,45.84508,10.96269,433
SHAPE02726,45.84544,10.963007,434
SHAPE02726,45.845528,10.963179,435
SHAPE02726,45.845573,10.963378,436
SHAPE02726,45.84559,10.963678,437
SHAPE02726,45.845432,10.965274,438
SHAPE02726,45.84542,10.965497,439
SHAPE02726,45.845478,10.965951,440
SHAPE02726,45.845543,10.966244,441
SHAPE02726,45.845577,10.966449,442
SHAPE02726,45.845596,10.96662,443
SHAPE02726,45.845554,10.96685,444
SHAPE02726,45.845486,10.967004,445
SHAPE02726,45.845177,10.967392,446
SHAPE02726,45.84513,10.96745,447
SHAPE02726,45.844875,10.967854,448
SHAPE02726,45.84474,10.967961,449
SHAPE02726,45.844532,10.968064,450
SHAPE02726,45.844357,10.96809,451
SHAPE02726,45.844303,10.96809,452
SHAPE02726,45.844112,10.968083,453
SHAPE02726,45.84407,10.96809,454
SHAPE02726,45.843307,10.968059,455
SHAPE02726,45.842903,10.968049,456
SHAPE02726,45.842793,10.968035,457
SHAPE02726,45.842236,10.967851,458
SHAPE02726,45.841484,10.967846,459
SHAPE02726,45.841324,10.967827,460
SHAPE02726,45.84107,10.967687,461
SHAPE02726,45.840393,10.967273,462
SHAPE02726,45.84026,10.967224,463
SHAPE02726,45.84008,10.967192,464
SHAPE02726,45.83997,10.967211,465
SHAPE02726,45.839783,10.967283,466
SHAPE02726,45.839565,10.967369,467
SHAPE02726,45.839363,10.967426,468
SHAPE02726,45.839317,10.96747,469
SHAPE02726,45.83931,10.967594,470
SHAPE02726,45.83954,10.967659,471
SHAPE02726,45.840187,10.967596,472
SHAPE02726,45.840267,10.96761,473
SHAPE02726,45.840332,10.967662,474
SHAPE02726,45.840374,10.967721,475
SHAPE02726,45.840393,10.967796,476
SHAPE02726,45.840393,10.967894,477
SHAPE02726,45.84036,10.967988,478
SHAPE02726,45.84032,10.96804,479
SHAPE02726,45.84023,10.968088,480
SHAPE02726,45.83999,10.96812,481
SHAPE02726,45.83938,10.968204,482
SHAPE02726,45.839138,10.968205,483
SHAPE02726,45.83887,10.968172,484
SHAPE02726,45.83876,10.968181,485
SHAPE02726,45.838158,10.968341,486
SHAPE02726,45.837677,10.968454,487
SHAPE02726,45.8374,10.968523,488
SHAPE02726,45.837334,10.968572,489
SHAPE02726,45.837288,10.968675,490
SHAPE02726,45.83727,10.968802,491
SHAPE02726,45.837296,10.968922,492
SHAPE02726,45.837337,10.969006,493
SHAPE02726,45.83764,10.969164,494
SHAPE02726,45.83764,10.969164,495
SHAPE02726,45.837654,10.969172,496
SHAPE02726,45.837807,10.969253,497
SHAPE02726,45.837925,10.969307,498
SHAPE02726,45.838062,10.96937,499
SHAPE02726,45.83867,10.969474,500
SHAPE02726,45.8387,10.969479,501
SHAPE02726,45.838715,10.969481,502
SHAPE02726,45.83878,10.969862,503
SHAPE02726,45.838814,10.970294,504
SHAPE02726,45.83891,10.970349,505
SHAPE02726,45.83904,10.970427,506
SHAPE02726,45.839073,10.970437,507
SHAPE02726,45.839172,10.970483,508
SHAPE02726,45.839394,10.970606,509
SHAPE02726,45.8394,10.970707,510
SHAPE02726,45.839447,10.970819,511
SHAPE02726,45.83959,10.970956,512
SHAPE02726,45.83998,10.971265,513
SHAPE02726,45.840088,10.971334,514
SHAPE02726,45.84089,10.971558,515
SHAPE02726,45.842396,10.972556,516
SHAPE02726,45.842957,10.972855,517
SHAPE02726,45.84305,10.972891,518
SHAPE02726,45.843143,10.972927,519
SHAPE02726,45.8433,10.972958,520
SHAPE02726,45.84342,10.972963,521
SHAPE02726,45.844185,10.972908,522
SHAPE02726,45.844364,10.972869,523
SHAPE02726,45.845074,10.97244,524
SHAPE02726,45.845276,10.972343,525
SHAPE02726,45.845352,10.972363,526
SHAPE02726,45.8454,10.972427,527
SHAPE02726,45.8454,10.972494,528
SHAPE02726,45.84538,10.972573,529
SHAPE02726,45.844807,10.972896,530
SHAPE02726,45.844284,10.973525,531
SHAPE02726,45.843624,10.973925,532
SHAPE02726,45.843548,10.973994,533
SHAPE02726,45.843517,10.974048,534
SHAPE02726,45.84351,10.97415,535
SHAPE02726,45.843544,10.974218,536
SHAPE02726,45.843563,10.974227,537
SHAPE02726,45.84361,10.974248,538
SHAPE02726,45.843693,10.974213,539
SHAPE02726,45.84409,10.973959,540
SHAPE02726,45.844475,10.973753,541
SHAPE02726,45.845108,10.973536,542
SHAPE02726,45.845608,10.973445,543
SHAPE02726,45.84575,10.973419,544
SHAPE02726,45.846153,10.97322,545
SHAPE02726,45.846275,10.973105,546
SHAPE02726,45.846706,10.972569,547
SHAPE02726,45.846806,10.97241,548
SHAPE02726,45.846844,10.972264,549
SHAPE02726,45.846928,10.971671,550
SHAPE02726,45.847076,10.971097,551
SHAPE02726,45.847237,10.970662,552
SHAPE02726,45.847298,10.970574,553
SHAPE02726,45.847385,10.970488,554
SHAPE02726,45.84746,10.970476,555
SHAPE02726,45.847515,10.970521,556
SHAPE02726,45.847557,10.970593,557
SHAPE02726,45.847576,10.970703,558
SHAPE02726,45.847538,10.970855,559
SHAPE02726,45.847157,10.971713,560
SHAPE02726,45.847115,10.971893,561
SHAPE02726,45.8471,10.972116,562
SHAPE02726,45.847126,10.972296,563
SHAPE02726,45.84716,10.972617,564
SHAPE02726,45.847164,10.972793,565
SHAPE02726,45.84713,10.973001,566
SHAPE02726,45.846912,10.973467,567
SHAPE02726,45.846794,10.973713,568
SHAPE02726,45.846317,10.97458,569
SHAPE02726,45.846073,10.974944,570
SHAPE02726,45.84557,10.975665,571
SHAPE02726,45.845528,10.975763,572
SHAPE02726,45.845524,10.97582,573
SHAPE02726,45.845535,10.975868,574
SHAPE02726,45.8456,10.975909,575
SHAPE02726,45.845688,10.975896,576
SHAPE02726,45.84578,10.975845,577
SHAPE02726,45.846867,10.975051,578
SHAPE02726,45.84708,10.974926,579
SHAPE02726,45.847256,10.974867,580
SHAPE02726,45.847435,10.974787,581
SHAPE02726,45.847485,10.97483,582
SHAPE02726,45.847702,10.975078,583
SHAPE02726,45.847725,10.975113,584
SHAPE02726,45.84763,10.975216,585
SHAPE02726,45.847275,10.975883,586
SHAPE02726,45.847122,10.976222,587
SHAPE02726,45.847,10.976513,588
SHAPE02726,45.846954,10.976599,589
SHAPE02726,45.846848,10.976743,590
SHAPE02726,45.845562,10.977531,591
SHAPE02726,45.845535,10.97755,592
SHAPE02726,45.845535,10.97755,593
SHAPE02726,45.845463,10.9776,594
SHAPE02726,45.845642,10.977957,595
SHAPE02726,45.845753,10.978197,596
SHAPE02726,45.845894,10.978513,597
SHAPE02726,45.846016,10.978426,598
SHAPE02726,45.846577,10.978164,599
SHAPE02726,45.847233,10.977862,600
SHAPE02726,45.84739,10.977835,601
SHAPE02726,45.84781,10.977921,602
SHAPE02726,45.84781,10.977921,603
SHAPE02726,45.847824,10.977923,604
SHAPE02726,45.84854,10.978424,605
SHAPE02726,45.848724,10.978462,606
SHAPE02726,45.84891,10.978463,607
SHAPE02726,45.849094,10.978422,608
SHAPE02726,45.8492,10.978376,609
SHAPE02726,45.849426,10.978329,610
SHAPE02726,45.849533,10.978312,611
SHAPE02726,45.850292,10.978138,612
SHAPE02726,45.850494,10.978091,613
SHAPE02726,45.850597,10.978071,614
SHAPE02726,45.850838,10.978026,615
SHAPE02726,45.850845,10.978025,616
SHAPE02726,45.850876,10.978019,617
SHAPE02726,45.850937,10.97802,618
SHAPE02726,45.85098,10.978025,619
SHAPE02726,45.851025,10.978044,620
SHAPE02726,45.85113,10.978104,621
SHAPE02726,45.851215,10.97825,622
SHAPE02726,45.85133,10.978433,623
SHAPE02726,45.851364,10.97849,624
SHAPE02726,45.85144,10.978605,625
SHAPE02726,45.851513,10.97875,626
SHAPE02726,45.851578,10.978865,627
SHAPE02726,45.851612,10.978929,628
SHAPE02726,45.851635,10.97897,629
SHAPE02726,45.851635,10.97897,630
SHAPE02726,45.851696,10.979068,631
SHAPE02726,45.85172,10.979114,632
SHAPE02726,45.851776,10.979195,633
SHAPE02726,45.851795,10.979223,634
SHAPE02726,45.851864,10.979337,635
SHAPE02726,45.851917,10.979406,636
SHAPE02726,45.851944,10.979437,637
SHAPE02726,45.85198,10.979467,638
SHAPE02726,45.852016,10.979497,639
SHAPE02726,45.852165,10.979592,640
SHAPE02726,45.85222,10.97963,641
SHAPE02726,45.852486,10.979788,642
SHAPE02726,45.85251,10.979799,643
SHAPE02726,45.852722,10.979916,644
SHAPE02726,45.85275,10.979929,645
SHAPE02726,45.852905,10.980041,646
SHAPE02726,45.853,10.980123,647
SHAPE02726,45.853085,10.980225,648
SHAPE02726,45.853165,10.980339,649
SHAPE02726,45.85321,10.980436,650
SHAPE02726,45.85326,10.980552,651
SHAPE02726,45.85347,10.981087,652
SHAPE02726,45.853683,10.981653,653
SHAPE02726,45.85369,10.981676,654
SHAPE02726,45.853706,10.981713,655
SHAPE02726,45.85378,10.981897,656
SHAPE02726,45.853806,10.981962,657
SHAPE02726,45.85389,10.982208,658
SHAPE02726,45.853947,10.982411,659
SHAPE02726,45.853985,10.982592,660
SHAPE02726,45.854034,10.982833,661
SHAPE02726,45.85409,10.983182,662
SHAPE02726,45.854103,10.983257,663
SHAPE02726,45.854137,10.983513,664
SHAPE02726,45.854168,10.983763,665
SHAPE02726,45.85421,10.984131,666
SHAPE02726,45.854324,10.98501,667
SHAPE02726,45.854393,10.985558,668
SHAPE02726,45.85447,10.986103,669
SHAPE02726,45.854504,10.986365,670
SHAPE02726,45.85457,10.986648,671
SHAPE02726,45.85458,10.986687,672
SHAPE02726,45.854664,10.986967,673
SHAPE02726,45.854748,10.987181,674
SHAPE02726,45.854813,10.987312,675
SHAPE02726,45.854893,10.98746,676
SHAPE02726,45.85516,10.987913,677
SHAPE02726,45.85539,10.988312,678
SHAPE02726,45.855522,10.988528,679
SHAPE02726,45.85554,10.988558,680
SHAPE02726,45.85559,10.988619,681
SHAPE02726,45.855614,10.988648,682
SHAPE02726,45.855637,10.988674,683
SHAPE02726,45.855705,10.988755,684
SHAPE02726,45.85575,10.988801,685
SHAPE02726,45.855797,10.988846,686
SHAPE02726,45.855923,10.988946,687
SHAPE02726,45.856052,10.989032,688
SHAPE02726,45.856346,10.989182,689
SHAPE02726,45.8566,10.989306,690
SHAPE02726,45.856632,10.989326,691
SHAPE02726,45.856945,10.989473,692
SHAPE02726,45.857094,10.989545,693
SHAPE02726,45.857136,10.989562,694
SHAPE02726,45.858765,10.990515,695
SHAPE02726,45.858788,10.990528,696
SHAPE02726,45.858788,10.990528,697
SHAPE02726,45.859047,10.990681,698
SHAPE02726,45.859882,10.991186,699
SHAPE02726,45.860146,10.991433,700
SHAPE02726,45.860188,10.991475,701
SHAPE02726,45.860455,10.991934,702
SHAPE02726,45.86103,10.993091,703
SHAPE02726,45.86109,10.993185,704
SHAPE02726,45.86112,10.993228,705
SHAPE02726,45.86115,10.993264,706
SHAPE02726,45.861248,10.993359,707
SHAPE02726,45.861374,10.993442,708
SHAPE02726,45.861435,10.993467,709
SHAPE02726,45.861454,10.993475,710
SHAPE02726,45.861534,10.993492,711
SHAPE02726,45.861805,10.993526,712
SHAPE02726,45.8619,10.993539,713
SHAPE02726,45.862,10.993566,714
SHAPE02726,45.86211,10.99361,715
SHAPE02726,45.86223,10.993675,716
SHAPE02726,45.86233,10.993752,717
SHAPE02726,45.86242,10.993843,718
SHAPE02726,45.86294,10.994555,719
SHAPE02726,45.863445,10.995214,720
SHAPE02726,45.863575,10.995526,721
SHAPE02726,45.86362,10.995779,722
SHAPE02726,45.86361,10.996001,723
SHAPE02726,45.86359,10.996122,724
SHAPE02726,45.863564,10.996232,725
SHAPE02726,45.863453,10.996586,726
SHAPE02726,45.863174,10.997345,727
SHAPE02726,45.863094,10.997275,728
SHAPE02726,45.863068,10.997247,729
SHAPE02726,45.863068,10.997247,730
SHAPE02726,45.863094,10.997275,731
SHAPE02726,45.863174,10.997345,732
SHAPE02726,45.86315,10.99741,733
SHAPE02726,45.86313,10.997467,734
SHAPE02726,45.862778,10.998383,735
SHAPE02726,45.862762,10.998434,736
SHAPE02726,45.86243,10.999344,737
SHAPE02726,45.86232,10.999634,738
SHAPE02726,45.862198,10.99994,739
SHAPE02726,45.86216,11.000036,740
SHAPE02726,45.862106,11.000177,741
SHAPE02726,45.86192,11.000616,742
SHAPE02726,45.861893,11.00068,743
SHAPE02726,45.86185,11.000662,744
SHAPE02726,45.861774,11.000638,745
SHAPE02726,45.861774,11.000638,746
SHAPE02726,45.86185,11.000662,747
SHAPE02726,45.861893,11.00068,748
SHAPE02726,45.861847,11.000805,749
SHAPE02726,45.861813,11.000912,750
SHAPE02726,45.861675,11.001422,751
SHAPE02726,45.86166,11.001488,752
SHAPE02726,45.861652,11.001554,753
SHAPE02726,45.861637,11.001611,754
SHAPE02726,45.861633,11.00162,755
SHAPE02726,45.8616,11.001727,756
SHAPE02726,45.861572,11.001847,757
SHAPE02726,45.861557,11.001875,758
SHAPE02726,45.861538,11.001904,759
SHAPE02726,45.861515,11.001972,760
SHAPE02726,45.86151,11.002048,761
SHAPE02726,45.86153,11.002157,762
SHAPE02726,45.86155,11.002187,763
SHAPE02726,45.861588,11.002237,764
SHAPE02726,45.861637,11.002267,765
SHAPE02726,45.86169,11.002274,766
SHAPE02726,45.861744,11.002255,767
SHAPE02726,45.8619,11.002296,768
SHAPE02726,45.861908,11.002301,769
SHAPE02726,45.862057,11.002366,770
SHAPE02726,45.8634,11.003058,771
SHAPE02726,45.863567,11.003156,772
SHAPE02726,45.863724,11.003276,773
SHAPE02726,45.86388,11.003442,774
SHAPE02726,45.86409,11.003729,775
SHAPE02726,45.86439,11.004167,776
SHAPE02726,45.864586,11.004451,777
SHAPE02726,45.865067,11.005326,778
SHAPE02726,45.865467,11.006092,779
SHAPE02726,45.865643,11.006384,780
SHAPE02726,45.865707,11.00649,781
SHAPE02726,45.865963,11.006845,782
SHAPE02726,45.866074,11.007077,783
SHAPE02726,45.866093,11.007155,784
SHAPE02726,45.866096,11.00722,785
SHAPE02726,45.86609,11.00728,786
SHAPE02726,45.866066,11.007359,787
SHAPE02726,45.866024,11.007453,788
SHAPE02726,45.866005,11.007476,789
SHAPE02726,45.86595,11.007536,790
SHAPE02726,45.86589,11.007678,791
SHAPE02726,45.865868,11.00776,792
SHAPE02726,45.86586,11.007823,793
SHAPE02726,45.865864,11.007944,794
SHAPE02726,45.86589,11.008053,795
SHAPE02726,45.865932,11.008147,796
SHAPE02726,45.865986,11.008224,797
SHAPE02726,45.866055,11.00828,798
SHAPE02726,45.8661,11.008303,799
SHAPE02726,45.866146,11.008316,800
SHAPE02726,45.86619,11.008358,801
SHAPE02726,45.866222,11.0084,802
SHAPE02726,45.86625,11.008448,803
SHAPE02726,45.866272,11.008502,804
SHAPE02726,45.8663,11.008591,805
SHAPE02726,45.866344,11.008743,806
SHAPE02726,45.866367,11.008828,807
SHAPE02726,45.866405,11.008918,808
SHAPE02726,45.866455,11.009021,809
SHAPE02726,45.86653,11.009176,810
SHAPE02726,45.86655,11.009212,811
SHAPE02726,45.86662,11.009332,812
SHAPE02726,45.866825,11.009671,813
SHAPE02726,45.86722,11.010305,814
SHAPE02726,45.86731,11.010462,815
SHAPE02726,45.867382,11.010588,816
SHAPE02726,45.867447,11.010715,817
SHAPE02726,45.867687,11.011245,818
SHAPE02726,45.868,11.012141,819
SHAPE02726,45.868122,11.012444,820
SHAPE02726,45.868187,11.012577,821
SHAPE02726,45.86817,11.012596,822
SHAPE02726,45.86815,11.012641,823
SHAPE02726,45.86814,11.01267,824
SHAPE02726,45.868134,11.012692,825
SHAPE02726,45.86813,11.012748,826
SHAPE02726,45.868137,11.012805,827
SHAPE02726,45.868156,11.012856,828
SHAPE02726,45.868187,11.012897,829
SHAPE02726,45.86822,11.012925,830
SHAPE02726,45.868294,11.013051,831
SHAPE02726,45.86841,11.013347,832
SHAPE02726,45.86836,11.013381,833
SHAPE02726,45.868336,11.013396,834
SHAPE02726,45.8685,11.013859,835
SHAPE02726,45.868557,11.014146,836
SHAPE02726,45.868557,11.014231,837
SHAPE02726,45.868557,11.014231,838
SHAPE02726,45.868557,11.014146,839
SHAPE02726,45.8685,11.013859,840
SHAPE02726,45.868336,11.013396,841
SHAPE02726,45.86836,11.013381,842
SHAPE02726,45.86841,11.013347,843
SHAPE02726,45.868443,11.01343,844
SHAPE02726,45.868565,11.013825,845
SHAPE02726,45.868813,11.014409,846
SHAPE02726,45.86887,11.014535,847
SHAPE02726,45.869053,11.014891,848
SHAPE02726,45.87015,11.016674,849
SHAPE02726,45.870506,11.017237,850
SHAPE02726,45.870556,11.017313,851
SHAPE02726,45.870556,11.017313,852
SHAPE02726,45.870937,11.017923,853
SHAPE02726,45.871197,11.018324,854
SHAPE02726,45.87164,11.019001,855
SHAPE02726,45.87181,11.019259,856
SHAPE02726,45.872032,11.019679,857
SHAPE02726,45.87218,11.02007,858
SHAPE02726,45.872227,11.020309,859
SHAPE02726,45.872242,11.020491,860
SHAPE02726,45.872208,11.020568,861
SHAPE02726,45.872204,11.020584,862
SHAPE02726,45.87219,11.020656,863
SHAPE02726,45.87219,11.020748,864
SHAPE02726,45.872204,11.020836,865
SHAPE02726,45.87223,11.020894,866
SHAPE02726,45.87224,11.020914,867
SHAPE02726,45.872284,11.020976,868
SHAPE02726,45.87234,11.021017,869
SHAPE02726,45.872402,11.021033,870
SHAPE02726,45.87252,11.021163,871
SHAPE02726,45.87254,11.021189,872
SHAPE02726,45.87256,11.021227,873
SHAPE02726,45.872646,11.021494,874
SHAPE02726,45.872684,11.021716,875
SHAPE02726,45.872715,11.021965,876
SHAPE02726,45.872734,11.022193,877
SHAPE02726,45.872746,11.022463,878
SHAPE02726,45.87275,11.023262,879
SHAPE02726,45.87276,11.02427,880
SHAPE02726,45.87276,11.02427,881
SHAPE02726,45.87276,11.024456,882
SHAPE02726,45.872776,11.02559,883
SHAPE02726,45.872784,11.026323,884
SHAPE02726,45.872795,11.027532,885
SHAPE02726,45.872818,11.028777,886
SHAPE02726,45.872826,11.028955,887
SHAPE02726,45.872803,11.029015,888
SHAPE02726,45.872795,11.029024,889
SHAPE02726,45.87279,11.029036,890
SHAPE02726,45.872787,11.029048,891
SHAPE02726,45.872787,11.029061,892
SHAPE02726,45.872787,11.029074,893
SHAPE02726,45.87279,11.029086,894
SHAPE02726,45.872795,11.029095,895
SHAPE02726,45.8728,11.029102,896
SHAPE02726,45.872807,11.02911,897
SHAPE02726,45.87281,11.029115,898
SHAPE02726,45.872818,11.029118,899
SHAPE02726,45.87283,11.029119,900
SHAPE02726,45.872837,11.029117,901
SHAPE02726,45.872845,11.029114,902
SHAPE02726,45.87285,11.029108,903
SHAPE02726,45.872856,11.0291,904
SHAPE02726,45.872894,11.029075,905
SHAPE02726,45.872913,11.029084,906
SHAPE02726,45.87329,11.029381,907
SHAPE02726,45.87339,11.029454,908
SHAPE02726,45.87424,11.030052,909
SHAPE02726,45.874332,11.030119,910
SHAPE02726,45.874413,11.030205,911
SHAPE02726,45.87444,11.030234,912
SHAPE02726,45.875553,11.031437,913
SHAPE02726,45.87581,11.031586,914
SHAPE02726,45.8759,11.031615,915
SHAPE02726,45.87588,11.031777,916
SHAPE02726,45.875862,11.031912,917
SHAPE02726,45.87592,11.031922,918
SHAPE02726,45.87617,11.03196,919
SHAPE02726,45.87617,11.03196,920
SHAPE02726,45.87649,11.032007,921
SHAPE02726,45.876617,11.032024,922
SHAPE02726,45.87685,11.032142,923
SHAPE02726,45.87692,11.032171,924
SHAPE02726,45.876938,11.032214,925
SHAPE02726,45.87696,11.032247,926
SHAPE02726,45.87699,11.032267,927
SHAPE02726,45.877026,11.032272,928
SHAPE02726,45.87705,11.032268,929
SHAPE02726,45.87707,11.032254,930
SHAPE02726,45.87709,11.032233,931
SHAPE02726,45.87711,11.032207,932
SHAPE02726,45.87712,11.032174,933
SHAPE02726,45.877346,11.031943,934
SHAPE02726,45.8779,11.031914,935
SHAPE02726,45.879005,11.031865,936
SHAPE02726,45.879917,11.031827,937
SHAPE02726,45.880096,11.031817,938
SHAPE02726,45.880207,11.031811,939
SHAPE02726,45.880264,11.031823,940
SHAPE02726,45.88039,11.031848,941
SHAPE02726,45.88044,11.031895,942
SHAPE02726,45.880497,11.03192,943
SHAPE02726,45.880558,11.031921,944
SHAPE02726,45.880615,11.031898,945
SHAPE02726,45.88067,11.031852,946
SHAPE02726,45.880733,11.031801,947
SHAPE02726,45.88077,11.031772,948
SHAPE02726,45.88083,11.031766,949
SHAPE02726,45.880924,11.031761,950
SHAPE02726,45.881077,11.031816,951
SHAPE02726,45.88116,11.031848,952
SHAPE02726,45.88135,11.031918,953
SHAPE02726,45.88143,11.031945,954
SHAPE02726,45.88143,11.031945,955
SHAPE02726,45.88148,11.031962,956
SHAPE02726,45.88198,11.032156,957
SHAPE02726,45.88221,11.032239,958
SHAPE02726,45.882553,11.032375,959
SHAPE02726,45.883205,11.032501,960
SHAPE02726,45.883595,11.032579,961
SHAPE02726,45.883747,11.032603,962
SHAPE02726,45.88468,11.032743,963
SHAPE02726,45.88482,11.032763,964
SHAPE02726,45.88485,11.032769,965
SHAPE02726,45.885193,11.032829,966
SHAPE02726,45.88559,11.032904,967
SHAPE02726,45.88583,11.032987,968
SHAPE02726,45.886032,11.033045,969
SHAPE02726,45.886314,11.033077,970
SHAPE02726,45.886402,11.033102,971
SHAPE02726,45.886467,11.033155,972
SHAPE02726,45.886505,11.033191,973
SHAPE02726,45.886547,11.03325,974
SHAPE02726,45.886562,11.03329,975
SHAPE02726,45.88659,11.033319,976
SHAPE02726,45.886616,11.033333,977
SHAPE02726,45.886642,11.033334,978
SHAPE02726,45.886673,11.033323,979
SHAPE02726,45.886696,11.033302,980
SHAPE02726,45.886715,11.033268,981
SHAPE02726,45.886726,11.033226,982
SHAPE02726,45.886726,11.033181,983
SHAPE02726,45.886784,11.033154,984
SHAPE02726,45.886818,11.033149,985
SHAPE02726,45.886894,11.033157,986
SHAPE02726,45.88738,11.033216,987
SHAPE02726,45.887596,11.033259,988
SHAPE02726,45.887833,11.033342,989
SHAPE02726,45.88808,11.033437,990
SHAPE02726,45.888325,11.033536,991
SHAPE02726,45.88869,11.033694,992
SHAPE02726,45.889263,11.033818,993
SHAPE02726,45.889427,11.033857,994
SHAPE02726,45.889984,11.033973,995
SHAPE02726,45.890423,11.034215,996
SHAPE02726,45.890533,11.034298,997
SHAPE02726,45.890583,11.034336,998
SHAPE02726,45.890636,11.034385,999
SHAPE02726,45.890682,11.034444,1000
SHAPE02726,45.8907,11.034469,1001
SHAPE02726,45.890724,11.034527,1002
SHAPE02726,45.890736,11.034587,1003
SHAPE02726,45.890762,11.034714,1004
SHAPE02726,45.89077,11.034789,1005
SHAPE02726,45.89079,11.034861,1006
SHAPE02726,45.89082,11.034921,1007
SHAPE02726,45.89086,11.034966,1008
SHAPE02726,45.89091,11.034992,1009
SHAPE02726,45.89096,11.034999,1010
SHAPE02726,45.89101,11.034986,1011
SHAPE02726,45.891056,11.034954,1012
SHAPE02726,45.89109,11.034911,1013
SHAPE02726,45.891117,11.034858,1014
SHAPE02726,45.891136,11.034796,1015
SHAPE02726,45.891144,11.034731,1016
SHAPE02726,45.891132,11.03464,1017
SHAPE02726,45.8911,11.034559,1018
SHAPE02726,45.891052,11.034497,1019
SHAPE02726,45.89103,11.034477,1020
SHAPE02726,45.891,11.034464,1021
SHAPE02726,45.89097,11.034457,1022
SHAPE02726,45.890923,11.03446,1023
SHAPE02726,45.890873,11.03448,1024
SHAPE02726,45.890797,11.034415,1025
SHAPE02726,45.890747,11.034375,1026
SHAPE02726,45.89073,11.034368,1027
SHAPE02726,45.890614,11.034236,1028
SHAPE02726,45.890522,11.03416,1029
SHAPE02726,45.89045,11.034108,1030
SHAPE02726,45.890385,11.034075,1031
SHAPE02726,45.890244,11.034032,1032
SHAPE02726,45.890244,11.034032,1033
SHAPE02726,45.890026,11.033966,1034
SHAPE02726,45.889984,11.033973,1035
SHAPE02726,45.890423,11.034215,1036
SHAPE02726,45.890533,11.034298,1037
SHAPE02726,45.890583,11.034336,1038
SHAPE02726,45.890636,11.034385,1039
SHAPE02726,45.890682,11.034444,1040
SHAPE02726,45.8907,11.034469,1041
SHAPE02726,45.890724,11.034527,1042
SHAPE02726,45.890736,11.034587,1043
SHAPE02726,45.890762,11.034714,1044
SHAPE02726,45.89077,11.034789,1045
SHAPE02726,45.89079,11.034861,1046
SHAPE02726,45.89082,11.034921,1047
SHAPE02726,45.89086,11.034966,1048
SHAPE02726,45.89091,11.035111,1049
SHAPE02726,45.89097,11.035336,1050
SHAPE02726,45.890965,11.035457,1051
SHAPE02726,45.890965,11.035538,1052
SHAPE02726,45.890965,11.036715,1053
SHAPE02726,45.890957,11.03744,1054
SHAPE02726,45.890957,11.037501,1055
SHAPE02726,45.890957,11.03755,1056
SHAPE02726,45.890945,11.038918,1057
SHAPE02726,45.890945,11.039011,1058
SHAPE02726,45.890945,11.039133,1059
SHAPE02726,45.890938,11.039775,1060
SHAPE02726,45.890938,11.039842,1061
SHAPE02726,45.890938,11.039871,1062
SHAPE02726,45.891026,11.03989,1063
SHAPE02726,45.891712,11.040037,1064
SHAPE02726,45.89176,11.040048,1065
SHAPE02726,45.891876,11.040098,1066
SHAPE02726,45.891903,11.039939,1067
SHAPE02726,45.892033,11.039598,1068
SHAPE02726,45.892075,11.039481,1069
SHAPE02726,45.892155,11.03926,1070
SHAPE02726,45.892223,11.039063,1071
SHAPE02726,45.89223,11.039035,1072
SHAPE02726,45.892303,11.038857,1073
SHAPE02726,45.892475,11.038425,1074
SHAPE02730,46.118,11.208109,1
SHAPE02730,46.118,11.207804,2
SHAPE02730,46.117996,11.207573,3
SHAPE02730,46.117935,11.207531,4
SHAPE02730,46.11785,11.207485,5
SHAPE02730,46.117714,11.207395,6
SHAPE02730,46.117336,11.207227,7
SHAPE02730,46.11716,11.206999,8
SHAPE02730,46.116955,11.206656,9
SHAPE02730,46.11695,11.206626,10
SHAPE02730,46.1169,11.206472,11
SHAPE02730,46.116886,11.206363,12
SHAPE02730,46.116905,11.206256,13
SHAPE02730,46.117,11.205976,14
SHAPE02730,46.117046,11.205892,15
SHAPE02730,46.11715,11.205673,16
SHAPE02730,46.11748,11.205678,17
SHAPE02730,46.11757,11.205661,18
SHAPE02730,46.117683,11.205647,19
SHAPE02730,46.117683,11.205647,20
SHAPE02730,46.117977,11.205608,21
SHAPE02730,46.118103,11.205593,22
SHAPE02730,46.118168,11.20556,23
SHAPE02730,46.11836,11.205482,24
SHAPE02730,46.1185,11.2055,25
SHAPE02730,46.11884,11.205588,26
SHAPE02730,46.118916,11.205656,27
SHAPE02730,46.118988,11.2058,28
SHAPE02730,46.1191,11.205997,29
SHAPE02730,46.119232,11.206265,30
SHAPE02730,46.119385,11.206572,31
SHAPE02730,46.119484,11.206796,32
SHAPE02730,46.11971,11.207474,33
SHAPE02730,46.119843,11.207723,34
SHAPE02730,46.120014,11.207981,35
SHAPE02730,46.120037,11.208014,36
SHAPE02730,46.120277,11.208417,37
SHAPE02730,46.120277,11.208417,38
SHAPE02730,46.120346,11.208529,39
SHAPE02730,46.120716,11.209045,40
SHAPE02730,46.120895,11.209279,41
SHAPE02730,46.120983,11.209389,42
SHAPE02730,46.121555,11.210078,43
SHAPE02730,46.12183,11.210235,44
SHAPE02730,46.122353,11.210273,45
SHAPE02730,46.122475,11.210293,46
SHAPE02730,46.12254,11.210349,47
SHAPE02730,46.122482,11.210451,48
SHAPE02730,46.122604,11.210424,49
SHAPE02730,46.12317,11.210068,50
SHAPE02730,46.123302,11.209995,51
SHAPE02730,46.123432,11.209973,52
SHAPE02730,46.12356,11.209973,53
SHAPE02730,46.12368,11.209997,54
SHAPE02730,46.12378,11.210053,55
SHAPE02730,46.124695,11.210716,56
SHAPE02730,46.12508,11.210912,57
SHAPE02730,46.125362,11.21104,58
SHAPE02730,46.12653,11.211396,59
SHAPE02730,46.126663,11.211424,60
SHAPE02730,46.126785,11.211371,61
SHAPE02730,46.126957,11.211207,62
SHAPE02730,46.12705,11.211132,63
SHAPE02730,46.127136,11.211092,64
SHAPE02730,46.127224,11.211116,65
SHAPE02730,46.127327,11.211184,66
SHAPE02730,46.12768,11.211543,67
SHAPE02730,46.127792,11.211643,68
SHAPE02730,46.128307,11.211824,69
SHAPE02730,46.128395,11.211884,70
SHAPE02730,46.12846,11.211924,71
SHAPE02730,46.12855,11.212024,72
SHAPE02730,46.12855,11.212024,73
SHAPE02730,46.12846,11.211924,74
SHAPE02730,46.128395,11.211884,75
SHAPE02730,46.128307,11.211824,76
SHAPE02730,46.127792,11.211643,77
SHAPE02730,46.12768,11.211543,78
SHAPE02730,46.127327,11.211184,79
SHAPE02730,46.127224,11.211116,80
SHAPE02730,46.127136,11.211092,81
SHAPE02730,46.12705,11.211132,82
SHAPE02730,46.126957,11.211207,83
SHAPE02730,46.126785,11.211371,84
SHAPE02730,46.126663,11.211424,85
SHAPE02730,46.12653,11.211396,86
SHAPE02730,46.125362,11.21104,87
SHAPE02730,46.12508,11.210912,88
SHAPE02730,46.124695,11.210716,89
SHAPE02730,46.12378,11.210053,90
SHAPE02730,46.12368,11.209997,91
SHAPE02730,46.12356,11.209973,92
SHAPE02730,46.123432,11.209973,93
SHAPE02730,46.123302,11.209995,94
SHAPE02730,46.12317,11.210068,95
SHAPE02730,46.122604,11.210424,96
SHAPE02730,46.122482,11.210451,97
SHAPE02730,46.12254,11.210349,98
SHAPE02730,46.12321,11.209812,99
SHAPE02730,46.123707,11.209387,100
SHAPE02730,46.12388,11.209312,101
SHAPE02730,46.124252,11.209279,102
SHAPE02730,46.124577,11.209277,103
SHAPE02730,46.125565,11.208718,104
SHAPE02730,46.125957,11.208446,105
SHAPE02730,46.126156,11.20831,106
SHAPE02730,46.126503,11.208172,107
SHAPE02730,46.127766,11.208272,108
SHAPE02730,46.128498,11.208386,109
SHAPE02730,46.128742,11.208607,110
SHAPE02730,46.128857,11.208889,111
SHAPE02730,46.128967,11.209164,112
SHAPE02730,46.12906,11.209253,113
SHAPE02730,46.129158,11.209209,114
SHAPE02730,46.12918,11.209093,115
SHAPE02730,46.129154,11.208998,116
SHAPE02730,46.129055,11.208666,117
SHAPE02730,46.12916,11.207378,118
SHAPE02730,46.129234,11.207278,119
SHAPE02730,46.129456,11.207282,120
SHAPE02730,46.12967,11.207264,121
SHAPE02730,46.129723,11.207234,122
SHAPE02730,46.129784,11.2072,123
SHAPE02730,46.12981,11.206896,124
SHAPE02730,46.129784,11.206797,125
SHAPE02730,46.12972,11.20676,126
SHAPE02730,46.129658,11.20658,127
SHAPE02730,46.129696,11.206151,128
SHAPE02730,46.129864,11.205786,129
SHAPE02730,46.130043,11.205421,130
SHAPE02730,46.13035,11.204885,131
SHAPE02730,46.130608,11.204375,132
SHAPE02730,46.13067,11.20422,133
SHAPE02730,46.13067,11.20422,134
SHAPE02730,46.130608,11.204375,135
SHAPE02730,46.130783,11.204497,136
SHAPE02730,46.131016,11.204561,137
SHAPE02730,46.131138,11.204573,138
SHAPE02730,46.13132,11.204563,139
SHAPE02730,46.131493,11.204552,140
SHAPE02730,46.131638,11.204543,141
SHAPE02730,46.131676,11.204541,142
SHAPE02730,46.131813,11.204532,143
SHAPE02730,46.13192,11.204586,144
SHAPE02730,46.132057,11.204728,145
SHAPE02730,46.132206,11.204895,146
SHAPE02730,46.13235,11.205071,147
SHAPE02730,46.133026,11.204586,148
SHAPE02730,46.133453,11.205681,149
SHAPE02730,46.133457,11.205781,150
SHAPE02730,46.133442,11.205801,151
SHAPE02736,46.1946,11.134188,1
SHAPE02736,46.19453,11.13412,2
SHAPE02736,46.194485,11.134056,3
SHAPE02736,46.194363,11.133863,4
SHAPE02736,46.193867,11.133536,5
SHAPE02736,46.1938,11.133483,6
SHAPE02736,46.193672,11.133273,7
SHAPE02736,46.193607,11.133137,8
SHAPE02736,46.193542,11.132883,9
SHAPE02736,46.193527,11.132842,10
SHAPE02736,46.19356,11.132815,11
SHAPE02736,46.19358,11.132771,12
SHAPE02736,46.19359,11.132719,13
SHAPE02736,46.193584,11.132688,14
SHAPE02736,46.193573,11.132648,15
SHAPE02736,46.19355,11.132616,16
SHAPE02736,46.193565,11.132548,17
SHAPE02736,46.193577,11.132497,18
SHAPE02736,46.193577,11.132497,19
SHAPE02736,46.19359,11.132424,20
SHAPE02736,46.19362,11.132335,21
SHAPE02736,46.193687,11.132278,22
SHAPE02736,46.193775,11.132246,23
SHAPE02736,46.194065,11.132352,24
SHAPE02736,46.19454,11.132617,25
SHAPE02736,46.195007,11.132883,26
SHAPE02736,46.195038,11.132736,27
SHAPE02736,46.19531,11.13177,28
SHAPE02736,46.19532,11.131712,29
SHAPE02736,46.195396,11.131428,30
SHAPE02736,46.195625,11.130647,31
SHAPE02736,46.19579,11.130191,32
SHAPE02736,46.19602,11.129648,33
SHAPE02736,46.196053,11.129563,34
SHAPE02736,46.196236,11.12915,35
SHAPE02736,46.196453,11.128654,36
SHAPE02736,46.196953,11.127504,37
SHAPE02736,46.196976,11.127446,38
SHAPE02736,46.197006,11.127378,39
SHAPE02736,46.197006,11.127378,40
SHAPE02736,46.197052,11.127273,41
SHAPE02736,46.19707,11.127231,42
SHAPE02736,46.197086,11.127196,43
SHAPE02736,46.197227,11.126858,44
SHAPE02736,46.19724,11.126825,45
SHAPE02736,46.197395,11.126461,46
SHAPE02736,46.197475,11.126267,47
SHAPE02736,46.197727,11.125738,48
SHAPE02736,46.197803,11.125618,49
SHAPE02736,46.197876,11.12555,50
SHAPE02736,46.19797,11.125495,51
SHAPE02736,46.198067,11.125478,52
SHAPE02736,46.198166,11.125471,53
SHAPE02736,46.19827,11.125481,54
SHAPE02736,46.198303,11.125531,55
SHAPE02736,46.198357,11.12557,56
SHAPE02736,46.198395,11.125578,57
SHAPE02736,46.198444,11.12557,58
SHAPE02736,46.19848,11.125547,59
SHAPE02736,46.19852,11.125499,60
SHAPE02736,46.198547,11.125441,61
SHAPE02736,46.19856,11.125341,62
SHAPE02736,46.198547,11.125259,63
SHAPE02736,46.198593,11.125158,64
SHAPE02736,46.19864,11.125078,65
SHAPE02736,46.19869,11.125016,66
SHAPE02736,46.19877,11.12494,67
SHAPE02736,46.199177,11.124746,68
SHAPE02736,46.19975,11.124478,69
SHAPE02736,46.199974,11.124355,70
SHAPE02736,46.200165,11.1242,71
SHAPE02736,46.20049,11.123911,72
SHAPE02736,46.20073,11.12407,73
SHAPE02736,46.204945,11.126888,74
SHAPE02736,46.20519,11.127052,75
SHAPE02736,46.205635,11.127161,76
SHAPE02736,46.20616,11.127415,77
SHAPE02736,46.206623,11.127644,78
SHAPE02736,46.206783,11.127723,79
SHAPE02736,46.20707,11.127853,80
SHAPE02736,46.20719,11.127914,81
SHAPE02736,46.207233,11.127935,82
SHAPE02736,46.207317,11.127977,83
SHAPE02736,46.20724,11.128216,84
SHAPE02736,46.207287,11.128251,85
SHAPE02736,46.20745,11.128381,86
SHAPE02736,46.20749,11.128407,87
SHAPE02736,46.20749,11.128407,88
SHAPE02736,46.20756,11.128454,89
SHAPE02736,46.207638,11.128478,90
SHAPE02736,46.207672,11.128465,91
SHAPE02736,46.20769,11.128422,92
SHAPE02736,46.207737,11.128274,93
SHAPE02736,46.207745,11.128213,94
SHAPE02736,46.207752,11.128094,95
SHAPE02736,46.207863,11.128016,96
SHAPE02736,46.207943,11.127926,97
SHAPE02736,46.20798,11.127884,98
SHAPE02736,46.208214,11.127621,99
SHAPE02736,46.208385,11.127431,100
SHAPE02736,46.20871,11.127075,101
SHAPE02736,46.20901,11.126723,102
SHAPE02736,46.209087,11.12664,103
SHAPE02736,46.210262,11.125332,104
SHAPE02736,46.210674,11.124866,105
SHAPE02736,46.211327,11.124138,106
SHAPE02736,46.21181,11.123593,107
SHAPE02736,46.212093,11.123266,108
SHAPE02736,46.21216,11.123191,109
SHAPE02736,46.212284,11.123043,110
SHAPE02736,46.21241,11.122897,111
SHAPE02736,46.212498,11.122797,112
SHAPE02736,46.212578,11.122706,113
SHAPE02736,46.21313,11.122104,114
SHAPE02736,46.213455,11.12174,115
SHAPE02736,46.213486,11.121708,116
SHAPE02736,46.21394,11.121206,117
SHAPE02736,46.21434,11.120757,118
SHAPE02736,46.214653,11.120408,119
SHAPE02736,46.215088,11.119913,120
SHAPE02736,46.215214,11.119877,121
SHAPE02736,46.215218,11.119917,122
SHAPE02736,46.21523,11.119953,123
SHAPE02736,46.21525,11.119984,124
SHAPE02736,46.215275,11.120004,125
SHAPE02736,46.2153,11.120013,126
SHAPE02736,46.21533,11.120011,127
SHAPE02736,46.21536,11.119996,128
SHAPE02736,46.21538,11.119967,129
SHAPE02736,46.215397,11.119929,130
SHAPE02736,46.215405,11.119885,131
SHAPE02736,46.2154,11.119841,132
SHAPE02736,46.21539,11.1198,133
SHAPE02736,46.21537,11.119767,134
SHAPE02736,46.21534,11.119745,135
SHAPE02736,46.21531,11.119738,136
SHAPE02736,46.21528,11.119744,137
SHAPE02736,46.215218,11.119552,138
SHAPE02736,46.215122,11.119284,139
SHAPE02736,46.215015,11.118987,140
SHAPE02736,46.214928,11.118767,141
SHAPE02736,46.214943,11.118738,142
SHAPE02736,46.214954,11.118704,143
SHAPE02736,46.214954,11.11869,144
SHAPE02736,46.214954,11.11869,145
SHAPE02736,46.21496,11.11866,146
SHAPE02736,46.21495,11.118616,147
SHAPE02736,46.214935,11.118578,148
SHAPE02736,46.214912,11.118547,149
SHAPE02736,46.214886,11.118529,150
SHAPE02736,46.214855,11.118525,151
SHAPE02736,46.214897,11.118419,152
SHAPE02736,46.214905,11.118298,153
SHAPE02736,46.214905,11.118237,154
SHAPE02736,46.21489,11.117867,155
SHAPE02736,46.21488,11.117719,156
SHAPE02736,46.21488,11.11768,157
SHAPE02736,46.214863,11.117508,158
SHAPE02736,46.214844,11.11729,159
SHAPE02736,46.214806,11.116925,160
SHAPE02736,46.214764,11.116263,161
SHAPE02736,46.214767,11.116157,162
SHAPE02736,46.214767,11.116134,163
SHAPE02736,46.214767,11.116072,164
SHAPE02736,46.214767,11.116,165
SHAPE02736,46.214767,11.115917,166
SHAPE02736,46.2148,11.115683,167
SHAPE02736,46.21486,11.115407,168
SHAPE02736,46.214924,11.115192,169
SHAPE02736,46.214947,11.115061,170
SHAPE02736,46.21503,11.114196,171
SHAPE02736,46.215046,11.114138,172
SHAPE02736,46.21515,11.113858,173
SHAPE02736,46.215343,11.113549,174
SHAPE02736,46.21566,11.113013,175
SHAPE02736,46.215897,11.112505,176
SHAPE02736,46.21616,11.111817,177
SHAPE02736,46.21641,11.111071,178
SHAPE02736,46.216473,11.110848,179
SHAPE02736,46.216545,11.110588,180
SHAPE02736,46.216652,11.110163,181
SHAPE02736,46.216766,11.109612,182
SHAPE02736,46.21685,11.109044,183
SHAPE02736,46.216938,11.108279,184
SHAPE02736,46.216953,11.107941,185
SHAPE02736,46.216938,11.107499,186
SHAPE02736,46.21693,11.107196,187
SHAPE02736,46.21698,11.106788,188
SHAPE02736,46.21704,11.106383,189
SHAPE02736,46.217064,11.106331,190
SHAPE02736,46.217083,11.106277,191
SHAPE02736,46.21713,11.106155,192
SHAPE02736,46.217236,11.105987,193
SHAPE02736,46.21788,11.105016,194
SHAPE02736,46.21824,11.104473,195
SHAPE02736,46.219044,11.10325,196
SHAPE02736,46.21926,11.102884,197
SHAPE02736,46.219337,11.102695,198
SHAPE02736,46.219326,11.102409,199
SHAPE02736,46.219273,11.102289,200
SHAPE02736,46.218735,11.101262,201
SHAPE02736,46.218704,11.101204,202
SHAPE02736,46.21868,11.101162,203
SHAPE02736,46.218147,11.100131,204
SHAPE02736,46.217545,11.098949,205
SHAPE02736,46.21749,11.098848,206
SHAPE02736,46.217293,11.098462,207
SHAPE02736,46.21691,11.097771,208
SHAPE02736,46.216824,11.09759,209
SHAPE02736,46.21681,11.097559,210
SHAPE02736,46.216793,11.097533,211
SHAPE02736,46.21668,11.097302,212
SHAPE02736,46.216606,11.09706,213
SHAPE02736,46.216553,11.096812,214
SHAPE02736,46.216503,11.096606,215
SHAPE02736,46.216515,11.096386,216
SHAPE02736,46.21652,11.096084,217
SHAPE02736,46.216526,11.09584,218
SHAPE02736,46.21653,11.095651,219
SHAPE02736,46.21654,11.095368,220
SHAPE02736,46.216564,11.094766,221
SHAPE02736,46.216568,11.094302,222
SHAPE02736,46.21657,11.094205,223
SHAPE02736,46.21657,11.094043,224
SHAPE02736,46.21658,11.093685,225
SHAPE02736,46.21656,11.093391,226
SHAPE02736,46.21651,11.093154,227
SHAPE02736,46.21649,11.093056,228
SHAPE02736,46.216362,11.092664,229
SHAPE02736,46.21626,11.09235,230
SHAPE02736,46.216106,11.092451,231
SHAPE02736,46.21597,11.092546,232
SHAPE02736,46.215576,11.092808,233
SHAPE02736,46.21552,11.09283,234
SHAPE02736,46.21543,11.092829,235
SHAPE02736,46.215233,11.092776,236
SHAPE02736,46.215157,11.092748,237
SHAPE02736,46.214954,11.092623,238
SHAPE02736,46.214928,11.0926,239
SHAPE02736,46.21488,11.092563,240
SHAPE02736,46.2148,11.092498,241
SHAPE02736,46.214767,11.092451,242
SHAPE02736,46.21469,11.092329,243
SHAPE02736,46.214634,11.092245,244
SHAPE02736,46.214596,11.092184,245
SHAPE02736,46.214527,11.092084,246
SHAPE02736,46.214497,11.092035,247
SHAPE02736,46.214397,11.092156,248
SHAPE02736,46.214085,11.092553,249
SHAPE02736,46.213757,11.092965,250
SHAPE02736,46.213562,11.093161,251
SHAPE02736,46.213364,11.093349,252
SHAPE02738,45.93896,10.638652,1
SHAPE02738,45.93865,10.638465,2
SHAPE02738,45.93839,10.638313,3
SHAPE02738,45.93825,10.638231,4
SHAPE02738,45.93803,10.638114,5
SHAPE02738,45.937878,10.63804,6
SHAPE02738,45.937656,10.637978,7
SHAPE02738,45.937553,10.63795,8
SHAPE02738,45.937393,10.637905,9
SHAPE02738,45.937256,10.637891,10
SHAPE02738,45.937126,10.637919,11
SHAPE02738,45.937035,10.637987,12
SHAPE02738,45.93696,10.638057,13
SHAPE02738,45.9367,10.638369,14
SHAPE02738,45.936462,10.638627,15
SHAPE02738,45.936398,10.638695,16
SHAPE02738,45.93619,10.638857,17
SHAPE02738,45.935997,10.638977,18
SHAPE02738,45.935986,10.638985,19
SHAPE02738,45.93596,10.638999,20
SHAPE02738,45.93579,10.639099,21
SHAPE02738,45.93579,10.639099,22
SHAPE02738,45.935467,10.639296,23
SHAPE02738,45.935425,10.63932,24
SHAPE02738,45.935265,10.639421,25
SHAPE02738,45.935135,10.639509,26
SHAPE02738,45.935,10.639597,27
SHAPE02738,45.93483,10.639658,28
SHAPE02738,45.934666,10.639678,29
SHAPE02738,45.934288,10.639685,30
SHAPE02738,45.93405,10.63968,31
SHAPE02738,45.933903,10.639647,32
SHAPE02738,45.933773,10.639581,33
SHAPE02738,45.933624,10.639434,34
SHAPE02738,45.93338,10.639021,35
SHAPE02738,45.933308,10.638921,36
SHAPE02738,45.93316,10.638815,37
SHAPE02738,45.93291,10.6386,38
SHAPE02738,45.93275,10.638434,39
SHAPE02738,45.932686,10.638337,40
SHAPE02738,45.93264,10.638211,41
SHAPE02738,45.932632,10.638193,42
SHAPE02738,45.93259,10.638085,43
SHAPE02738,45.93254,10.637975,44
SHAPE02738,45.93249,10.637886,45
SHAPE02738,45.93243,10.637817,46
SHAPE02738,45.932358,10.637765,47
SHAPE02738,45.93227,10.637746,48
SHAPE02738,45.93219,10.637746,49
SHAPE02738,45.932114,10.637754,50
SHAPE02738,45.931965,10.637787,51
SHAPE02738,45.93194,10.6377,52
SHAPE02738,45.93189,10.637634,53
SHAPE02738,45.931828,10.637596,54
SHAPE02738,45.93176,10.637591,55
SHAPE02738,45.931698,10.637621,56
SHAPE02738,45.931644,10.63768,57
SHAPE02738,45.93161,10.637762,58
SHAPE02738,45.93151,10.637714,59
SHAPE02738,45.93132,10.637579,60
SHAPE02738,45.93132,10.637579,61
SHAPE02738,45.931274,10.637547,62
SHAPE02738,45.930664,10.637118,63
SHAPE02738,45.930275,10.636841,64
SHAPE02738,45.929886,10.636564,65
SHAPE02738,45.929867,10.636553,66
SHAPE02738,45.92914,10.636064,67
SHAPE02738,45.928925,10.635941,68
SHAPE02738,45.927895,10.635153,69
SHAPE02738,45.92777,10.635061,70
SHAPE02738,45.927685,10.634999,71
SHAPE02738,45.927467,10.634816,72
SHAPE02738,45.927086,10.634521,73
SHAPE02738,45.92668,10.634234,74
SHAPE02738,45.92597,10.633853,75
SHAPE02738,45.925465,10.633525,76
SHAPE02738,45.925,10.633177,77
SHAPE02738,45.924553,10.63278,78
SHAPE02738,45.924553,10.63278,79
SHAPE02738,45.92453,10.632759,80
SHAPE02738,45.92367,10.631978,81
SHAPE02738,45.923264,10.63168,82
SHAPE02738,45.922848,10.631374,83
SHAPE02738,45.922707,10.631241,84
SHAPE02738,45.92255,10.631068,85
SHAPE02738,45.922367,10.630788,86
SHAPE02738,45.922157,10.630408,87
SHAPE02738,45.92206,10.630214,88
SHAPE02738,45.92198,10.63004,89
SHAPE02738,45.92162,10.628866,90
SHAPE02738,45.92148,10.628411,91
SHAPE02738,45.921364,10.628055,92
SHAPE02738,45.92122,10.627791,93
SHAPE02738,45.921005,10.627515,94
SHAPE02738,45.920773,10.627299,95
SHAPE02738,45.92002,10.626839,96
SHAPE02738,45.919067,10.626344,97
SHAPE02738,45.91867,10.626081,98
SHAPE02738,45.91833,10.625818,99
SHAPE02738,45.91764,10.625258,100
SHAPE02738,45.917427,10.625034,101
SHAPE02738,45.917217,10.624787,102
SHAPE02738,45.916893,10.624293,103
SHAPE02738,45.91605,10.622982,104
SHAPE02738,45.916084,10.622909,105
SHAPE02738,45.9161,10.622824,106
SHAPE02738,45.9161,10.622735,107
SHAPE02738,45.916077,10.622652,108
SHAPE02738,45.91604,10.622582,109
SHAPE02738,45.915985,10.622534,110
SHAPE02738,45.915928,10.622511,111
SHAPE02738,45.91589,10.62243,112
SHAPE02738,45.91558,10.621866,113
SHAPE02738,45.915462,10.621641,114
SHAPE02738,45.91544,10.621586,115
SHAPE02738,45.9154,10.621499,116
SHAPE02738,45.915348,10.621387,117
SHAPE02738,45.915348,10.621387,118
SHAPE02738,45.915337,10.621366,119
SHAPE02738,45.915268,10.621229,120
SHAPE02738,45.915043,10.620739,121
SHAPE02738,45.914886,10.62026,122
SHAPE02738,45.91474,10.619935,123
SHAPE02738,45.914555,10.619596,124
SHAPE02738,45.914448,10.619299,125
SHAPE02738,45.914318,10.618713,126
SHAPE02738,45.91421,10.618152,127
SHAPE02738,45.913963,10.617586,128
SHAPE02738,45.913578,10.616755,129
SHAPE02738,45.913475,10.616587,130
SHAPE02738,45.913395,10.616519,131
SHAPE02738,45.913338,10.616419,132
SHAPE02738,45.913326,10.616321,133
SHAPE02738,45.913002,10.61615,134
SHAPE02738,45.912746,10.615991,135
SHAPE02738,45.91253,10.615745,136
SHAPE02738,45.912247,10.615275,137
SHAPE02738,45.912205,10.615202,138
SHAPE02738,45.91194,10.614717,139
SHAPE02738,45.911926,10.61467,140
SHAPE02738,45.91192,10.614614,141
SHAPE02738,45.911915,10.6144,142
SHAPE02738,45.911915,10.6144,143
SHAPE02738,45.911915,10.614333,144
SHAPE02738,45.91191,10.614177,145
SHAPE02738,45.911873,10.613974,146
SHAPE02738,45.911823,10.613788,147
SHAPE02738,45.911747,10.61359,148
SHAPE02738,45.911705,10.61346,149
SHAPE02738,45.91162,10.613431,150
SHAPE02738,45.91148,10.613426,151
SHAPE02738,45.911434,10.613401,152
SHAPE02738,45.91133,10.61328,153
SHAPE02738,45.91099,10.612638,154
SHAPE02738,45.910885,10.612387,155
SHAPE02738,45.910805,10.612144,156
SHAPE02738,45.910774,10.612011,157
SHAPE02738,45.910732,10.611942,158
SHAPE02738,45.91068,10.611897,159
SHAPE02738,45.910637,10.611899,160
SHAPE02738,45.910606,10.611854,161
SHAPE02738,45.910606,10.611854,162
SHAPE02738,45.910637,10.611899,163
SHAPE02738,45.910595,10.611935,164
SHAPE02738,45.91051,10.612102,165
SHAPE02738,45.910427,10.612292,166
SHAPE02738,45.910385,10.612356,167
SHAPE02738,45.91026,10.612542,168
SHAPE02738,45.91019,10.612638,169
SHAPE02738,45.910122,10.612728,170
SHAPE02738,45.91008,10.612788,171
SHAPE02738,45.909668,10.613133,172
SHAPE02738,45.909527,10.613224,173
SHAPE02738,45.909344,10.613296,174
SHAPE02738,45.90891,10.613386,175
SHAPE02738,45.90876,10.613483,176
SHAPE02738,45.90811,10.614152,177
SHAPE02738,45.90798,10.614007,178
SHAPE02738,45.90786,10.613825,179
SHAPE02738,45.907528,10.613188,180
SHAPE02738,45.907284,10.612568,181
SHAPE02738,45.90676,10.611188,182
SHAPE02738,45.906555,10.610597,183
SHAPE02738,45.906494,10.610405,184
SHAPE02738,45.906357,10.609951,185
SHAPE02738,45.906242,10.609605,186
SHAPE02738,45.906124,10.609271,187
SHAPE02738,45.905956,10.609013,188
SHAPE02738,45.90576,10.60881,189
SHAPE02738,45.905415,10.608677,190
SHAPE02738,45.90492,10.608594,191
SHAPE02738,45.90445,10.608488,192
SHAPE02738,45.90445,10.608488,193
SHAPE02738,45.904278,10.608449,194
SHAPE02738,45.903797,10.608152,195
SHAPE02738,45.903393,10.607933,196
SHAPE02738,45.90286,10.607667,197
SHAPE02738,45.902485,10.607486,198
SHAPE02738,45.902325,10.607447,199
SHAPE02738,45.902122,10.607447,200
SHAPE02738,45.901745,10.607569,201
SHAPE02738,45.900158,10.60829,202
SHAPE02738,45.89977,10.608405,203
SHAPE02738,45.89946,10.608438,204
SHAPE02738,45.89893,10.608433,205
SHAPE02738,45.898556,10.60836,206
SHAPE02738,45.89835,10.608315,207
SHAPE02738,45.897972,10.608144,208
SHAPE02738,45.897587,10.607909,209
SHAPE02738,45.896847,10.607248,210
SHAPE02738,45.896595,10.607033,211
SHAPE02738,45.89642,10.606883,212
SHAPE02738,45.896255,10.606737,213
SHAPE02738,45.896255,10.606737,214
SHAPE02738,45.89624,10.606725,215
SHAPE02738,45.89599,10.606499,216
SHAPE02738,45.89535,10.605927,217
SHAPE02738,45.895126,10.60569,218
SHAPE02738,45.894928,10.605444,219
SHAPE02738,45.89477,10.605165,220
SHAPE02738,45.89461,10.604833,221
SHAPE02738,45.894585,10.604781,222
SHAPE02738,45.894318,10.604153,223
SHAPE02738,45.894226,10.604018,224
SHAPE02738,45.89417,10.603927,225
SHAPE02738,45.89392,10.603653,226
SHAPE02738,45.893127,10.603026,227
SHAPE02738,45.892677,10.602674,228
SHAPE02738,45.892544,10.602582,229
SHAPE02738,45.892517,10.602561,230
SHAPE02738,45.892315,10.602396,231
SHAPE02738,45.89205,10.602182,232
SHAPE02738,45.891933,10.602088,233
SHAPE02738,45.89182,10.601995,234
SHAPE02738,45.891563,10.601787,235
SHAPE02738,45.891544,10.601633,236
SHAPE02738,45.89143,10.601533,237
SHAPE02738,45.89143,10.601533,238
SHAPE02738,45.891247,10.601374,239
SHAPE02738,45.891235,10.601427,240
SHAPE02738,45.891224,10.601467,241
SHAPE02738,45.891205,10.601504,242
SHAPE02738,45.89081,10.601192,243
SHAPE02738,45.890682,10.601089,244
SHAPE02738,45.89038,10.600844,245
SHAPE02738,45.89002,10.600549,246
SHAPE02738,45.889633,10.600233,247
SHAPE02738,45.889328,10.599984,248
SHAPE02738,45.889236,10.599909,249
SHAPE02738,45.888954,10.5997,250
SHAPE02738,45.888954,10.5997,251
SHAPE02738,45.888878,10.599645,252
SHAPE02738,45.88878,10.599589,253
SHAPE02738,45.88865,10.599551,254
SHAPE02738,45.88833,10.599478,255
SHAPE02738,45.887928,10.599385,256
SHAPE02738,45.887897,10.599378,257
SHAPE02738,45.887394,10.59925,258
SHAPE02738,45.887054,10.599164,259
SHAPE02738,45.88672,10.59908,260
SHAPE02738,45.88668,10.599071,261
SHAPE02738,45.886612,10.599052,262
SHAPE02738,45.886562,10.599041,263
SHAPE02738,45.886482,10.599007,264
SHAPE02738,45.8864,10.598964,265
SHAPE02738,45.886257,10.598864,266
SHAPE02738,45.886,10.59856,267
SHAPE02738,45.885925,10.598415,268
SHAPE02738,45.885525,10.597639,269
SHAPE02738,45.885494,10.597582,270
SHAPE02738,45.88541,10.597421,271
SHAPE02738,45.88533,10.597265,272
SHAPE02738,45.885094,10.596814,273
SHAPE02738,45.88506,10.596744,274
SHAPE02738,45.885036,10.596703,275
SHAPE02738,45.884945,10.596519,276
SHAPE02738,45.884945,10.596519,277
SHAPE02738,45.88483,10.596294,278
SHAPE02738,45.8848,10.59624,279
SHAPE02738,45.88459,10.595863,280
SHAPE02738,45.884445,10.595669,281
SHAPE02738,45.884365,10.595588,282
SHAPE02738,45.884277,10.595515,283
SHAPE02738,45.88416,10.595426,284
SHAPE02738,45.884033,10.595348,285
SHAPE02738,45.883793,10.595174,286
SHAPE02738,45.882877,10.594512,287
SHAPE02738,45.88283,10.594481,288
SHAPE02738,45.88273,10.594408,289
SHAPE02738,45.881622,10.593613,290
SHAPE02738,45.88032,10.592678,291
SHAPE02738,45.88032,10.592678,292
SHAPE02738,45.87815,10.591116,293
SHAPE02738,45.87731,10.590517,294
SHAPE02738,45.87641,10.589879,295
SHAPE02738,45.87602,10.589526,296
SHAPE02738,45.87596,10.589471,297
SHAPE02738,45.8759,10.589436,298
SHAPE02738,45.87583,10.589424,299
SHAPE02738,45.875553,10.589238,300
SHAPE02738,45.875237,10.589037,301
SHAPE02738,45.87466,10.588593,302
SHAPE02738,45.87455,10.588515,303
SHAPE02738,45.87455,10.588515,304
SHAPE02738,45.87181,10.586596,305
SHAPE02738,45.87063,10.585644,306
SHAPE02738,45.87027,10.585296,307
SHAPE02738,45.869892,10.584868,308
SHAPE02738,45.86905,10.583631,309
SHAPE02738,45.86873,10.583165,310
SHAPE02738,45.866016,10.57919,311
SHAPE02738,45.865543,10.578497,312
SHAPE02738,45.86535,10.578148,313
SHAPE02738,45.86535,10.578148,314
SHAPE02738,45.865543,10.578497,315
SHAPE02738,45.864902,10.577578,316
SHAPE02738,45.864548,10.577101,317
SHAPE02738,45.864243,10.576769,318
SHAPE02738,45.8639,10.576416,319
SHAPE02738,45.862797,10.575461,320
SHAPE02738,45.862427,10.575092,321
SHAPE02738,45.862076,10.574684,322
SHAPE02738,45.861767,10.574274,323
SHAPE02738,45.861553,10.573936,324
SHAPE02738,45.861225,10.573327,325
SHAPE02738,45.861103,10.573101,326
SHAPE02738,45.85987,10.570728,327
SHAPE02738,45.859802,10.570545,328
SHAPE02738,45.85976,10.570411,329
SHAPE02738,45.859737,10.570276,330
SHAPE02738,45.85972,10.570182,331
SHAPE02738,45.859703,10.570089,332
SHAPE02738,45.859726,10.569987,333
SHAPE02738,45.85973,10.569879,334
SHAPE02738,45.85971,10.569774,335
SHAPE02738,45.859673,10.569681,336
SHAPE02738,45.85963,10.569624,337
SHAPE02738,45.859585,10.569581,338
SHAPE02738,45.8595,10.569546,339
SHAPE02738,45.859413,10.569551,340
SHAPE02738,45.859344,10.569591,341
SHAPE02738,45.859283,10.569656,342
SHAPE02738,45.859238,10.569744,343
SHAPE02738,45.85922,10.569806,344
SHAPE02738,45.85921,10.569872,345
SHAPE02738,45.859142,10.569956,346
SHAPE02738,45.859028,10.570026,347
SHAPE02738,45.858875,10.570036,348
SHAPE02738,45.85886,10.570024,349
SHAPE02738,45.85885,10.570015,350
SHAPE02738,45.858826,10.569991,351
SHAPE02738,45.858814,10.569979,352
SHAPE02738,45.8588,10.569944,353
SHAPE02738,45.858776,10.569887,354
SHAPE02738,45.85876,10.569815,355
SHAPE02738,45.858746,10.569731,356
SHAPE02738,45.85874,10.569586,357
SHAPE02738,45.858723,10.569352,358
SHAPE02738,45.858707,10.569145,359
SHAPE02738,45.858692,10.569009,360
SHAPE02738,45.858635,10.568867,361
SHAPE02738,45.85859,10.568767,362
SHAPE02738,45.858456,10.568595,363
SHAPE02738,45.858303,10.568378,364
SHAPE02738,45.858074,10.568024,365
SHAPE02738,45.85786,10.567672,366
SHAPE02738,45.857258,10.566705,367
SHAPE02738,45.85721,10.566642,368
SHAPE02738,45.857056,10.566435,369
SHAPE02738,45.856937,10.566341,370
SHAPE02738,45.856636,10.566196,371
SHAPE02738,45.85643,10.566117,372
SHAPE02738,45.856277,10.566112,373
SHAPE02738,45.856186,10.566149,374
SHAPE02738,45.85605,10.566247,375
SHAPE02738,45.855892,10.566397,376
SHAPE02738,45.855793,10.566505,377
SHAPE02738,45.855736,10.566566,378
SHAPE02738,45.855625,10.566679,379
SHAPE02738,45.85549,10.566796,380
SHAPE02738,45.855434,10.566832,381
SHAPE02738,45.855392,10.566858,382
SHAPE02738,45.855186,10.566939,383
SHAPE02738,45.855,10.566976,384
SHAPE02738,45.854946,10.566986,385
SHAPE02738,45.854874,10.567007,386
SHAPE02738,45.854874,10.567007,387
SHAPE02738,45.854706,10.567054,388
SHAPE02738,45.8546,10.567112,389
SHAPE02738,45.854538,10.567157,390
SHAPE02738,45.85443,10.567258,391
SHAPE02738,45.854343,10.567348,392
SHAPE02738,45.85431,10.567919,393
SHAPE02738,45.854298,10.568444,394
SHAPE02738,45.85431,10.568892,395
SHAPE02738,45.854317,10.569011,396
SHAPE02738,45.85432,10.569065,397
SHAPE02738,45.85432,10.569143,398
SHAPE02738,45.854343,10.569265,399
SHAPE02738,45.85436,10.569853,400
SHAPE02738,45.854378,10.570251,401
SHAPE02738,45.854397,10.570763,402
SHAPE02738,45.8544,10.570825,403
SHAPE02738,45.854416,10.57123,404
SHAPE02738,45.85441,10.571517,405
SHAPE02738,45.854378,10.571778,406
SHAPE02738,45.854248,10.572154,407
SHAPE02738,45.854156,10.572312,408
SHAPE02738,45.854107,10.572385,409
SHAPE02738,45.854073,10.57244,410
SHAPE02738,45.853962,10.572558,411
SHAPE02738,45.853718,10.572796,412
SHAPE02738,45.85367,10.572845,413
SHAPE02738,45.85349,10.573018,414
SHAPE02738,45.853306,10.573206,415
SHAPE02738,45.853268,10.573245,416
SHAPE02738,45.852962,10.57356,417
SHAPE02738,45.85292,10.573607,418
SHAPE02738,45.8529,10.57363,419
SHAPE02738,45.852837,10.573691,420
SHAPE02738,45.852757,10.573768,421
SHAPE02738,45.852585,10.573927,422
SHAPE02738,45.852413,10.574058,423
SHAPE02738,45.852333,10.574118,424
SHAPE02738,45.85221,10.574198,425
SHAPE02738,45.851982,10.574345,426
SHAPE02738,45.851833,10.574373,427
SHAPE02738,45.85163,10.574389,428
SHAPE02738,45.851486,10.5744,429
SHAPE02738,45.851196,10.574382,430
SHAPE02738,45.85111,10.574402,431
SHAPE02738,45.851013,10.574447,432
SHAPE02738,45.85079,10.574651,433
SHAPE02738,45.85055,10.574878,434
SHAPE02738,45.850487,10.57495,435
SHAPE02738,45.850487,10.57495,436
SHAPE02738,45.850376,10.575073,437
SHAPE02738,45.850212,10.575259,438
SHAPE02738,45.850063,10.57543,439
SHAPE02738,45.84993,10.575582,440
SHAPE02738,45.84984,10.575686,441
SHAPE02738,45.849808,10.57572,442
SHAPE02738,45.849724,10.575815,443
SHAPE02738,45.84969,10.575859,444
SHAPE02738,45.84961,10.57597,445
SHAPE02738,45.849518,10.57609,446
SHAPE02738,45.849453,10.576182,447
SHAPE02738,45.849342,10.576439,448
SHAPE02738,45.84928,10.576763,449
SHAPE02738,45.849274,10.5768,450
SHAPE02738,45.849228,10.577012,451
SHAPE02738,45.849205,10.577104,452
SHAPE02738,45.84915,10.577346,453
SHAPE02738,45.849087,10.577621,454
SHAPE02738,45.849056,10.577699,455
SHAPE02738,45.849022,10.577777,456
SHAPE02738,45.848927,10.577984,457
SHAPE02738,45.84889,10.578075,458
SHAPE02738,45.848858,10.578148,459
SHAPE02738,45.848858,10.578148,460
SHAPE02738,45.848816,10.578246,461
SHAPE02738,45.848713,10.578465,462
SHAPE02738,45.848564,10.578662,463
SHAPE02738,45.848404,10.57892,464
SHAPE02738,45.84838,10.578966,465
SHAPE02738,45.84834,10.579045,466
SHAPE02738,45.848312,10.579231,467
SHAPE02738,45.848255,10.579477,468
SHAPE02738,45.84814,10.579819,469
SHAPE02738,45.84813,10.579852,470
SHAPE02738,45.848076,10.580008,471
SHAPE02738,45.848053,10.580083,472
SHAPE02738,45.848038,10.580168,473
SHAPE02738,45.84803,10.580224,474
SHAPE02738,45.84794,10.580639,475
SHAPE02738,45.847843,10.580965,476
SHAPE02738,45.84781,10.581049,477
SHAPE02738,45.84778,10.581132,478
SHAPE02738,45.847748,10.581213,479
SHAPE02738,45.847702,10.581319,480
SHAPE02738,45.84745,10.58161,481
SHAPE02738,45.847126,10.581932,482
SHAPE02738,45.847076,10.581981,483
SHAPE02738,45.846962,10.582102,484
SHAPE02738,45.846886,10.582176,485
SHAPE02738,45.846764,10.582255,486
SHAPE02738,45.846687,10.582286,487
SHAPE02738,45.846573,10.582334,488
SHAPE02738,45.846508,10.58236,489
SHAPE02738,45.846508,10.58236,490
SHAPE02738,45.846497,10.582365,491
SHAPE02738,45.846,10.582595,492
SHAPE02738,45.845554,10.582796,493
SHAPE02738,45.845093,10.583003,494
SHAPE02738,45.844753,10.583159,495
SHAPE02738,45.844208,10.58341,496
SHAPE02738,45.84307,10.583933,497
SHAPE02738,45.84249,10.584206,498
SHAPE02738,45.84231,10.584291,499
SHAPE02738,45.84225,10.584297,500
SHAPE02738,45.84194,10.584281,501
SHAPE02738,45.841854,10.584274,502
SHAPE02738,45.84167,10.58426,503
SHAPE02738,45.841568,10.584238,504
SHAPE02738,45.841473,10.58419,505
SHAPE02738,45.84138,10.584129,506
SHAPE02738,45.84129,10.58403,507
SHAPE02738,45.84124,10.583923,508
SHAPE02738,45.841194,10.583797,509
SHAPE02738,45.841125,10.583552,510
SHAPE02738,45.841103,10.583332,511
SHAPE02738,45.841095,10.583118,512
SHAPE02738,45.841118,10.58284,513
SHAPE02738,45.84115,10.58252,514
SHAPE02738,45.841164,10.582355,515
SHAPE02738,45.84117,10.582244,516
SHAPE02738,45.84116,10.582153,517
SHAPE02738,45.841106,10.5821,518
SHAPE02738,45.841038,10.58215,519
SHAPE02738,45.84087,10.582731,520
SHAPE02738,45.840767,10.583297,521
SHAPE02738,45.840736,10.583662,522
SHAPE02738,45.84072,10.584495,523
SHAPE02738,45.840652,10.585105,524
SHAPE02738,45.840637,10.585451,525
SHAPE02738,45.840637,10.585762,526
SHAPE02738,45.840668,10.586155,527
SHAPE02738,45.84072,10.586752,528
SHAPE02738,45.840755,10.587084,529
SHAPE02738,45.840755,10.587128,530
SHAPE02738,45.840744,10.587168,531
SHAPE02738,45.840725,10.587201,532
SHAPE02738,45.8407,10.587224,533
SHAPE02738,45.840668,10.587234,534
SHAPE02738,45.84064,10.587229,535
SHAPE02738,45.84061,10.58721,536
SHAPE02738,45.84059,10.58718,537
SHAPE02738,45.840576,10.587141,538
SHAPE02738,45.840553,10.586978,539
SHAPE02738,45.840515,10.586604,540
SHAPE02738,45.8405,10.586424,541
SHAPE02738,45.840473,10.586301,542
SHAPE02738,45.840454,10.586271,543
SHAPE02738,45.840424,10.586268,544
SHAPE02738,45.84039,10.586307,545
SHAPE02738,45.840374,10.586364,546
SHAPE02738,45.840374,10.586596,547
SHAPE02738,45.840385,10.586899,548
SHAPE02738,45.84046,10.587315,549
SHAPE02738,45.84055,10.587617,550
SHAPE02738,45.8406,10.587958,551
SHAPE02738,45.840607,10.588652,552
SHAPE02738,45.840607,10.588911,553
SHAPE02738,45.840534,10.589164,554
SHAPE02738,45.8404,10.589539,555
SHAPE02738,45.840286,10.589681,556
SHAPE02738,45.840218,10.589758,557
SHAPE02738,45.840153,10.589878,558
SHAPE02738,45.840107,10.590024,559
SHAPE02738,45.84012,10.59018,560
SHAPE02738,45.84019,10.590376,561
SHAPE02738,45.840305,10.590623,562
SHAPE02738,45.840378,10.590828,563
SHAPE02738,45.840385,10.590964,564
SHAPE02738,45.840378,10.591095,565
SHAPE02738,45.8403,10.591458,566
SHAPE02738,45.840282,10.59164,567
SHAPE02738,45.840347,10.591959,568
SHAPE02738,45.840416,10.592256,569
SHAPE02738,45.84045,10.592522,570
SHAPE02738,45.84045,10.592782,571
SHAPE02738,45.840427,10.593122,572
SHAPE02738,45.84044,10.593393,573
SHAPE02738,45.840473,10.593739,574
SHAPE02738,45.84053,10.594126,575
SHAPE02738,45.840553,10.59436,576
SHAPE02738,45.840702,10.595228,577
SHAPE02738,45.840736,10.595357,578
SHAPE02738,45.840775,10.595428,579
SHAPE02738,45.840816,10.595457,580
SHAPE02738,45.840878,10.595469,581
SHAPE02738,45.84097,10.595462,582
SHAPE02738,45.84106,10.595437,583
SHAPE02738,45.841114,10.595417,584
SHAPE02738,45.841167,10.595378,585
SHAPE02738,45.84127,10.595266,586
SHAPE02738,45.84133,10.595165,587
SHAPE02738,45.841396,10.594999,588
SHAPE02738,45.841454,10.594792,589
SHAPE02738,45.841515,10.59459,590
SHAPE02738,45.841557,10.594517,591
SHAPE02738,45.841606,10.594453,592
SHAPE02738,45.841705,10.594401,593
SHAPE02738,45.84182,10.594321,594
SHAPE02738,45.84193,10.5942,595
SHAPE02738,45.84203,10.594143,596
SHAPE02738,45.84217,10.594106,597
SHAPE02738,45.84222,10.594113,598
SHAPE02738,45.842266,10.594121,599
SHAPE02738,45.842365,10.594169,600
SHAPE02738,45.84244,10.594232,601
SHAPE02738,45.842804,10.594576,602
SHAPE02738,45.84289,10.594668,603
SHAPE02738,45.842907,10.594698,604
SHAPE02738,45.84291,10.594734,605
SHAPE02738,45.842903,10.594765,606
SHAPE02738,45.842888,10.594782,607
SHAPE02738,45.842873,10.594792,608
SHAPE02738,45.842865,10.59479,609
SHAPE02738,45.84284,10.594782,610
SHAPE02738,45.84279,10.594743,611
SHAPE02738,45.84267,10.594609,612
SHAPE02738,45.842575,10.594519,613
SHAPE02738,45.842506,10.594465,614
SHAPE02738,45.84243,10.594428,615
SHAPE02738,45.842342,10.594379,616
SHAPE02738,45.842274,10.594355,617
SHAPE02738,45.8422,10.594346,618
SHAPE02738,45.84213,10.594365,619
SHAPE02738,45.842106,10.594382,620
SHAPE02738,45.8421,10.59441,621
SHAPE02738,45.84209,10.594459,622
SHAPE02738,45.84211,10.594496,623
SHAPE02738,45.84214,10.594513,624
SHAPE02738,45.842186,10.594518,625
SHAPE02738,45.84231,10.594543,626
SHAPE02738,45.842365,10.594549,627
SHAPE02738,45.84241,10.59457,628
SHAPE02738,45.842484,10.59463,629
SHAPE02738,45.842583,10.594744,630
SHAPE02738,45.84262,10.594807,631
SHAPE02738,45.842648,10.594889,632
SHAPE02738,45.842686,10.595015,633
SHAPE02738,45.8427,10.595096,634
SHAPE02738,45.84272,10.595211,635
SHAPE02738,45.84277,10.595447,636
SHAPE02738,45.84283,10.595584,637
SHAPE02738,45.84289,10.595724,638
SHAPE02738,45.84296,10.595907,639
SHAPE02738,45.84298,10.596233,640
SHAPE02738,45.842983,10.596292,641
SHAPE02738,45.84299,10.59641,642
SHAPE02738,45.84303,10.596539,643
SHAPE02738,45.843067,10.59664,644
SHAPE02738,45.843143,10.596835,645
SHAPE02738,45.843197,10.596931,646
SHAPE02738,45.843437,10.597101,647
SHAPE02738,45.84366,10.597265,648
SHAPE02738,45.843758,10.59736,649
SHAPE02738,45.843845,10.597451,650
SHAPE02738,45.844013,10.597662,651
SHAPE02738,45.84425,10.597884,652
SHAPE02738,45.844433,10.598097,653
SHAPE02738,45.84455,10.59831,654
SHAPE02738,45.844585,10.598534,655
SHAPE02738,45.844635,10.598771,656
SHAPE02738,45.844868,10.599117,657
SHAPE02738,45.845097,10.599452,658
SHAPE02738,45.845146,10.599562,659
SHAPE02738,45.845173,10.600003,660
SHAPE02738,45.84518,10.600695,661
SHAPE02738,45.84519,10.600746,662
SHAPE02738,45.845203,10.600938,663
SHAPE02738,45.845234,10.601184,664
SHAPE02738,45.8453,10.601352,665
SHAPE02738,45.845333,10.601576,666
SHAPE02738,45.84535,10.601691,667
SHAPE02738,45.8453,10.601863,668
SHAPE02738,45.845108,10.602169,669
SHAPE02738,45.845043,10.602305,670
SHAPE02738,45.84498,10.602528,671
SHAPE02738,45.844944,10.602765,672
SHAPE02738,45.844925,10.602932,673
SHAPE02738,45.8451,10.604162,674
SHAPE02738,45.845196,10.604347,675
SHAPE02738,45.845207,10.604421,676
SHAPE02738,45.845203,10.604487,677
SHAPE02738,45.845173,10.604637,678
SHAPE02738,45.845123,10.604852,679
SHAPE02738,45.845108,10.604985,680
SHAPE02738,45.8451,10.605121,681
SHAPE02738,45.845127,10.60543,682
SHAPE02738,45.845154,10.605744,683
SHAPE02738,45.845203,10.6063,684
SHAPE02738,45.84528,10.60708,685
SHAPE02738,45.845325,10.607591,686
SHAPE02738,45.845333,10.607684,687
SHAPE02738,45.845333,10.607778,688
SHAPE02738,45.845314,10.607898,689
SHAPE02738,45.845295,10.608017,690
SHAPE02738,45.845203,10.608322,691
SHAPE02738,45.845123,10.608537,692
SHAPE02738,45.84509,10.608596,693
SHAPE02738,45.84504,10.608664,694
SHAPE02738,45.84485,10.608838,695
SHAPE02738,45.84481,10.608883,696
SHAPE02738,45.844776,10.608943,697
SHAPE02738,45.84474,10.609028,698
SHAPE02738,45.844723,10.609106,699
SHAPE02738,45.844715,10.609195,700
SHAPE02738,45.844753,10.609509,701
SHAPE02738,45.84477,10.609774,702
SHAPE02738,45.844723,10.610124,703
SHAPE02738,45.844707,10.610297,704
SHAPE02738,45.844696,10.610475,705
SHAPE02738,45.844696,10.610718,706
SHAPE02738,45.844692,10.610985,707
SHAPE02738,45.844685,10.611164,708
SHAPE02738,45.844654,10.611336,709
SHAPE02738,45.844624,10.611473,710
SHAPE02738,45.84458,10.611602,711
SHAPE02738,45.84453,10.611734,712
SHAPE02738,45.84447,10.611864,713
SHAPE02738,45.844166,10.612404,714
SHAPE02738,45.8441,10.612562,715
SHAPE02738,45.844055,10.612709,716
SHAPE02738,45.844025,10.61288,717
SHAPE02738,45.844006,10.613211,718
SHAPE02738,45.844025,10.614106,719
SHAPE02738,45.844013,10.614308,720
SHAPE02738,45.84388,10.615822,721
SHAPE02738,45.843826,10.616554,722
SHAPE02738,45.84376,10.617287,723
SHAPE02738,45.843674,10.61783,724
SHAPE02738,45.84357,10.618404,725
SHAPE02738,45.843487,10.619004,726
SHAPE02738,45.84348,10.619197,727
SHAPE02738,45.8435,10.619555,728
SHAPE02738,45.843513,10.619728,729
SHAPE02738,45.843513,10.619728,730
SHAPE02738,45.84353,10.619948,731
SHAPE02738,45.84353,10.619994,732
SHAPE02738,45.843517,10.620039,733
SHAPE02738,45.843506,10.620074,734
SHAPE02738,45.843487,10.620106,735
SHAPE02738,45.8433,10.620296,736
SHAPE02738,45.843258,10.620315,737
SHAPE02738,45.843227,10.620311,738
SHAPE02738,45.84319,10.620283,739
SHAPE02738,45.843166,10.62025,740
SHAPE02738,45.843075,10.620061,741
SHAPE02738,45.843014,10.619936,742
SHAPE02738,45.842976,10.619896,743
SHAPE02738,45.842957,10.619885,744
SHAPE02738,45.842926,10.619876,745
SHAPE02738,45.842896,10.6199,746
SHAPE02738,45.842884,10.619932,747
SHAPE02738,45.84288,10.619966,748
SHAPE02738,45.84288,10.620017,749
SHAPE02738,45.842896,10.620069,750
SHAPE02738,45.843124,10.620852,751
SHAPE02738,45.843193,10.621076,752
SHAPE02738,45.843224,10.621143,753
SHAPE02738,45.843258,10.621203,754
SHAPE02738,45.843292,10.621248,755
SHAPE02738,45.843327,10.621283,756
SHAPE02738,45.84339,10.62132,757
SHAPE02738,45.843433,10.621328,758
SHAPE02738,45.843475,10.621333,759
SHAPE02738,45.843533,10.621325,760
SHAPE02738,45.843628,10.621281,761
SHAPE02738,45.843723,10.621183,762
SHAPE02738,45.84382,10.621083,763
SHAPE02738,45.843853,10.621052,764
SHAPE02738,45.843895,10.621049,765
SHAPE02738,45.843975,10.621093,766
SHAPE02738,45.844025,10.621131,767
SHAPE02738,45.844074,10.621185,768
SHAPE02738,45.844105,10.621261,769
SHAPE02738,45.8442,10.621604,770
SHAPE02738,45.84427,10.621817,771
SHAPE02738,45.844296,10.621886,772
SHAPE02738,45.84435,10.621986,773
SHAPE02738,45.844418,10.622085,774
SHAPE02738,45.844566,10.622256,775
SHAPE02738,45.84468,10.622367,776
SHAPE02738,45.84504,10.622688,777
SHAPE02738,45.84531,10.622907,778
SHAPE02738,45.845577,10.623105,779
SHAPE02738,45.846123,10.623462,780
SHAPE02738,45.846256,10.623563,781
SHAPE02738,45.84637,10.623759,782
SHAPE02738,45.84646,10.623924,783
SHAPE02738,45.84652,10.624074,784
SHAPE02738,45.84653,10.624132,785
SHAPE02738,45.846516,10.624196,786
SHAPE02738,45.846497,10.624223,787
SHAPE02738,45.846462,10.624227,788
SHAPE02738,45.846428,10.6242,789
SHAPE02738,45.8463,10.624008,790
SHAPE02738,45.84625,10.623931,791
SHAPE02738,45.846153,10.623792,792
SHAPE02738,45.846123,10.623766,793
SHAPE02738,45.846096,10.623751,794
SHAPE02738,45.84607,10.623755,795
SHAPE02738,45.84605,10.623771,796
SHAPE02738,45.846043,10.623793,797
SHAPE02738,45.84604,10.623837,798
SHAPE02738,45.846054,10.623884,799
SHAPE02738,45.84611,10.623972,800
SHAPE02738,45.84623,10.624147,801
SHAPE02738,45.84637,10.624398,802
SHAPE02738,45.846474,10.624599,803
SHAPE02738,45.84661,10.62498,804
SHAPE02738,45.846664,10.625137,805
SHAPE02738,45.84675,10.625326,806
SHAPE02738,45.846848,10.625506,807
SHAPE02738,45.846977,10.62567,808
SHAPE02738,45.8473,10.626084,809
SHAPE02738,45.847538,10.626399,810
SHAPE02738,45.847572,10.626432,811
SHAPE02738,45.847614,10.626455,812
SHAPE02738,45.84765,10.62647,813
SHAPE02738,45.847683,10.626481,814
SHAPE02738,45.847755,10.626501,815
SHAPE02738,45.847847,10.626545,816
SHAPE02738,45.84789,10.626575,817
SHAPE02738,45.847927,10.626625,818
SHAPE02738,45.848034,10.626866,819
SHAPE02738,45.84816,10.627169,820
SHAPE02738,45.848213,10.627327,821
SHAPE02738,45.84823,10.627388,822
SHAPE02738,45.84824,10.627433,823
SHAPE02738,45.84825,10.627554,824
SHAPE02738,45.848248,10.628109,825
SHAPE02738,45.848255,10.628534,826
SHAPE02738,45.848274,10.628973,827
SHAPE02738,45.84834,10.629513,828
SHAPE02738,45.848373,10.629805,829
SHAPE02738,45.848434,10.630214,830
SHAPE02738,45.84848,10.630482,831
SHAPE02738,45.84855,10.630756,832
SHAPE02738,45.848698,10.63116,833
SHAPE02738,45.848866,10.631532,834
SHAPE02738,45.84895,10.631671,835
SHAPE02738,45.84904,10.631789,836
SHAPE02738,45.8495,10.632392,837
SHAPE02738,45.849968,10.632951,838
SHAPE02738,45.85043,10.633493,839
SHAPE02738,45.850704,10.633747,840
SHAPE02738,45.850826,10.633803,841
SHAPE02738,45.851006,10.63386,842
SHAPE02738,45.851147,10.633923,843
SHAPE02738,45.85127,10.634003,844
SHAPE02738,45.851353,10.634119,845
SHAPE02738,45.85143,10.634335,846
SHAPE02738,45.85151,10.634561,847
SHAPE02738,45.851524,10.634608,848
SHAPE02738,45.851646,10.634793,849
SHAPE02738,45.8517,10.634855,850
SHAPE02738,45.851845,10.63502,851
SHAPE02738,45.85188,10.635043,852
SHAPE02738,45.85208,10.635153,853
SHAPE02738,45.85225,10.635208,854
SHAPE02738,45.85235,10.635257,855
SHAPE02738,45.852432,10.635334,856
SHAPE02738,45.85305,10.636052,857
SHAPE02738,45.853287,10.636186,858
SHAPE02738,45.8537,10.636301,859
SHAPE02738,45.85379,10.636347,860
SHAPE02738,45.854427,10.636835,861
SHAPE02738,45.854618,10.636884,862
SHAPE02738,45.854877,10.636885,863
SHAPE02738,45.854992,10.636862,864
SHAPE02738,45.85538,10.636743,865
SHAPE02738,45.85551,10.636703,866
SHAPE02738,45.855606,10.6367,867
SHAPE02738,45.857067,10.636888,868
SHAPE02738,45.85732,10.636986,869
SHAPE02738,45.85762,10.637205,870
SHAPE02738,45.857994,10.637462,871
SHAPE02738,45.858074,10.637489,872
SHAPE02738,45.858475,10.637542,873
SHAPE02738,45.858864,10.637652,874
SHAPE02738,45.858986,10.637704,875
SHAPE02738,45.8591,10.637781,876
SHAPE02738,45.85924,10.637903,877
SHAPE02738,45.859486,10.638224,878
SHAPE02738,45.859577,10.638374,879
SHAPE02738,45.859665,10.638545,880
SHAPE02738,45.85987,10.638899,881
SHAPE02738,45.860634,10.639985,882
SHAPE02738,45.861385,10.641003,883
SHAPE02738,45.861668,10.641386,884
SHAPE02738,45.861958,10.64176,885
SHAPE02738,45.86275,10.642715,886
SHAPE02738,45.86298,10.643091,887
SHAPE02738,45.86325,10.643783,888
SHAPE02738,45.8635,10.644315,889
SHAPE02738,45.864185,10.645186,890
SHAPE02738,45.864185,10.645186,891
SHAPE02738,45.86434,10.645383,892
SHAPE02738,45.86443,10.64547,893
SHAPE02738,45.864616,10.645684,894
SHAPE02738,45.8648,10.645856,895
SHAPE02738,45.865013,10.646006,896
SHAPE02738,45.865246,10.646121,897
SHAPE02738,45.86547,10.646195,898
SHAPE02738,45.866146,10.646376,899
SHAPE02738,45.86634,10.646472,900
SHAPE02738,45.866493,10.646577,901
SHAPE02738,45.866707,10.646821,902
SHAPE02738,45.866875,10.647015,903
SHAPE02738,45.8671,10.64728,904
SHAPE02738,45.867233,10.647435,905
SHAPE02738,45.867535,10.647779,906
SHAPE02738,45.86768,10.647948,907
SHAPE02738,45.867897,10.648183,908
SHAPE02738,45.868126,10.648355,909
SHAPE02738,45.868187,10.648396,910
SHAPE02738,45.86842,10.64854,911
SHAPE02738,45.86928,10.648978,912
SHAPE02738,45.869488,10.649051,913
SHAPE02738,45.869694,10.649098,914
SHAPE02738,45.870056,10.649167,915
SHAPE02738,45.87027,10.649207,916
SHAPE02738,45.87043,10.649258,917
SHAPE02738,45.870544,10.649321,918
SHAPE02738,45.87062,10.649383,919
SHAPE02738,45.870678,10.649446,920
SHAPE02738,45.870766,10.64954,921
SHAPE02738,45.87084,10.649686,922
SHAPE02738,45.870914,10.649924,923
SHAPE02738,45.871017,10.650365,924
SHAPE02738,45.871105,10.650597,925
SHAPE02738,45.87126,10.650856,926
SHAPE02738,45.871456,10.65106,927
SHAPE02738,45.871616,10.651179,928
SHAPE02738,45.87191,10.651307,929
SHAPE02738,45.872044,10.651405,930
SHAPE02738,45.872143,10.651542,931
SHAPE02738,45.872456,10.652197,932
SHAPE02738,45.872765,10.652889,933
SHAPE02738,45.872765,10.652889,934
SHAPE02738,45.87288,10.653148,935
SHAPE02738,45.872925,10.653231,936
SHAPE02738,45.87299,10.653342,937
SHAPE02738,45.873093,10.653483,938
SHAPE02738,45.873234,10.653626,939
SHAPE02738,45.873306,10.6537,940
SHAPE02738,45.873386,10.653794,941
SHAPE02738,45.873466,10.653913,942
SHAPE02738,45.873566,10.654145,943
SHAPE02738,45.87359,10.654236,944
SHAPE02738,45.873642,10.654426,945
SHAPE02738,45.87379,10.65515,946
SHAPE02738,45.873894,10.655545,947
SHAPE02738,45.873966,10.655746,948
SHAPE02738,45.874092,10.656021,949
SHAPE02738,45.874287,10.656346,950
SHAPE02738,45.875443,10.657838,951
SHAPE02738,45.87551,10.657926,952
SHAPE02738,45.875656,10.658173,953
SHAPE02738,45.87582,10.658534,954
SHAPE02738,45.87582,10.658534,955
SHAPE02738,45.876217,10.659414,956
SHAPE02738,45.8765,10.660032,957
SHAPE02738,45.87652,10.660074,958
SHAPE02738,45.87688,10.66089,959
SHAPE02738,45.87727,10.661765,960
SHAPE02738,45.877388,10.661999,961
SHAPE02738,45.877502,10.662182,962
SHAPE02738,45.87759,10.662308,963
SHAPE02738,45.878845,10.663706,964
SHAPE02738,45.878998,10.663846,965
SHAPE02738,45.87918,10.663926,966
SHAPE02738,45.88023,10.6642,967
SHAPE02738,45.88052,10.664292,968
SHAPE02738,45.88067,10.664402,969
SHAPE02738,45.880833,10.664535,970
SHAPE02738,45.881237,10.664913,971
SHAPE02738,45.88146,10.665132,972
SHAPE02738,45.88219,10.665809,973
SHAPE02738,45.882206,10.665834,974
SHAPE02738,45.88233,10.665953,975
SHAPE02738,45.882572,10.666121,976
SHAPE02738,45.882618,10.666154,977
SHAPE02738,45.882694,10.666203,978
SHAPE02738,45.882694,10.666203,979
SHAPE02738,45.883133,10.666487,980
SHAPE02738,45.883507,10.666746,981
SHAPE02738,45.883923,10.667032,982
SHAPE02738,45.88492,10.667855,983
SHAPE02738,45.885517,10.668374,984
SHAPE02738,45.88582,10.668624,985
SHAPE02738,45.88599,10.66878,986
SHAPE02738,45.88604,10.66882,987
SHAPE02738,45.88621,10.66897,988
SHAPE02738,45.88737,10.66999,989
SHAPE02738,45.887466,10.670083,990
SHAPE02738,45.887753,10.670363,991
SHAPE02738,45.88838,10.671216,992
SHAPE02738,45.888737,10.671741,993
SHAPE02738,45.888824,10.671895,994
SHAPE02738,45.888912,10.672109,995
SHAPE02738,45.889484,10.673692,996
SHAPE02738,45.889595,10.673981,997
SHAPE02738,45.88978,10.674253,998
SHAPE02738,45.8898,10.67427,999
SHAPE02738,45.89131,10.675501,1000
SHAPE02738,45.891376,10.675553,1001
SHAPE02738,45.891575,10.675722,1002
SHAPE02738,45.891666,10.675823,1003
SHAPE02738,45.89174,10.675922,1004
SHAPE02738,45.891834,10.676095,1005
SHAPE02738,45.892017,10.676532,1006
SHAPE02738,45.89225,10.67705,1007
SHAPE02738,45.892303,10.67721,1008
SHAPE02738,45.89235,10.677389,1009
SHAPE02738,45.892406,10.677706,1010
SHAPE02738,45.892494,10.678201,1011
SHAPE02738,45.892555,10.679038,1012
SHAPE02738,45.892582,10.679378,1013
SHAPE02738,45.89262,10.679645,1014
SHAPE02738,45.892765,10.680172,1015
SHAPE02738,45.89291,10.680685,1016
SHAPE02738,45.89291,10.680685,1017
SHAPE02738,45.893173,10.681632,1018
SHAPE02738,45.893196,10.681781,1019
SHAPE02738,45.893227,10.68196,1020
SHAPE02738,45.89324,10.682208,1021
SHAPE02738,45.89325,10.682516,1022
SHAPE02738,45.893238,10.683035,1023
SHAPE02738,45.893177,10.683579,1024
SHAPE02738,45.893166,10.683715,1025
SHAPE02738,45.89314,10.683825,1026
SHAPE02738,45.89308,10.684062,1027
SHAPE02738,45.89305,10.684185,1028
SHAPE02738,45.892784,10.68516,1029
SHAPE02738,45.89277,10.685221,1030
SHAPE02738,45.892593,10.685839,1031
SHAPE02738,45.892403,10.686515,1032
SHAPE02738,45.89229,10.687012,1033
SHAPE02738,45.89225,10.68723,1034
SHAPE02738,45.892223,10.687556,1035
SHAPE02738,45.892212,10.687832,1036
SHAPE02738,45.89226,10.689262,1037
SHAPE02738,45.892334,10.690993,1038
SHAPE02738,45.89237,10.691298,1039
SHAPE02738,45.8924,10.691693,1040
SHAPE02738,45.892426,10.691914,1041
SHAPE02738,45.892445,10.692159,1042
SHAPE02738,45.89248,10.692513,1043
SHAPE02738,45.89252,10.693409,1044
SHAPE02738,45.89252,10.693671,1045
SHAPE02738,45.892456,10.693931,1046
SHAPE02738,45.89221,10.694555,1047
SHAPE02738,45.892075,10.694984,1048
SHAPE02738,45.892,10.695466,1049
SHAPE02738,45.891956,10.695847,1050
SHAPE02738,45.89191,10.69638,1051
SHAPE02738,45.89197,10.696815,1052
SHAPE02738,45.89206,10.697284,1053
SHAPE02738,45.89218,10.697827,1054
SHAPE02738,45.89245,10.698759,1055
SHAPE02738,45.892498,10.699039,1056
SHAPE02738,45.89254,10.699356,1057
SHAPE02738,45.89258,10.6999,1058
SHAPE02738,45.892723,10.701735,1059
SHAPE02738,45.89275,10.702082,1060
SHAPE02738,45.89275,10.702082,1061
SHAPE02738,45.892807,10.702784,1062
SHAPE02738,45.892822,10.702932,1063
SHAPE02738,45.89296,10.704705,1064
SHAPE02738,45.893024,10.705338,1065
SHAPE02738,45.893078,10.70598,1066
SHAPE02738,45.89309,10.706129,1067
SHAPE02738,45.893147,10.706859,1068
SHAPE02738,45.89322,10.707702,1069
SHAPE02738,45.893234,10.707862,1070
SHAPE02738,45.89332,10.708377,1071
SHAPE02738,45.89333,10.708407,1072
SHAPE02738,45.893444,10.70875,1073
SHAPE02738,45.89354,10.709002,1074
SHAPE02738,45.893566,10.709079,1075
SHAPE02738,45.894054,10.710134,1076
SHAPE02738,45.89409,10.710212,1077
SHAPE02738,45.894196,10.710443,1078
SHAPE02738,45.894344,10.710768,1079
SHAPE02738,45.89457,10.711236,1080
SHAPE02738,45.89467,10.711459,1081
SHAPE02738,45.894714,10.711564,1082
SHAPE02738,45.894783,10.711714,1083
SHAPE02738,45.89498,10.712157,1084
SHAPE02738,45.89512,10.712531,1085
SHAPE02738,45.89523,10.712943,1086
SHAPE02738,45.89528,10.713293,1087
SHAPE02738,45.895298,10.713453,1088
SHAPE02738,45.89531,10.713627,1089
SHAPE02738,45.895313,10.713658,1090
SHAPE02738,45.895317,10.713832,1091
SHAPE02738,45.89532,10.714011,1092
SHAPE02738,45.895317,10.714226,1093
SHAPE02738,45.895294,10.71475,1094
SHAPE02738,45.895287,10.714887,1095
SHAPE02738,45.89528,10.715029,1096
SHAPE02738,45.89528,10.715097,1097
SHAPE02738,45.895252,10.715575,1098
SHAPE02738,45.895252,10.715613,1099
SHAPE02738,45.895245,10.715776,1100
SHAPE02738,45.895195,10.71696,1101
SHAPE02738,45.89519,10.717081,1102
SHAPE02738,45.895187,10.717112,1103
SHAPE02738,45.89516,10.717809,1104
SHAPE02738,45.895145,10.718196,1105
SHAPE02738,45.895134,10.71841,1106
SHAPE02738,45.895126,10.718563,1107
SHAPE02738,45.895126,10.718604,1108
SHAPE02738,45.895107,10.718977,1109
SHAPE02738,45.8951,10.71913,1110
SHAPE02738,45.895092,10.719237,1111
SHAPE02738,45.895073,10.719641,1112
SHAPE02738,45.895065,10.719732,1113
SHAPE02738,45.89505,10.719849,1114
SHAPE02738,45.895042,10.719899,1115
SHAPE02738,45.895023,10.719974,1116
SHAPE02738,45.894997,10.720062,1117
SHAPE02738,45.894913,10.720265,1118
SHAPE02738,45.894913,10.720265,1119
SHAPE02738,45.89488,10.720351,1120
SHAPE02738,45.89483,10.720478,1121
SHAPE02738,45.894703,10.72079,1122
SHAPE02738,45.894608,10.721029,1123
SHAPE02738,45.89448,10.721374,1124
SHAPE02738,45.894413,10.721567,1125
SHAPE02738,45.894302,10.721875,1126
SHAPE02738,45.894264,10.721981,1127
SHAPE02738,45.89409,10.722464,1128
SHAPE02738,45.894028,10.722601,1129
SHAPE02738,45.894,10.722652,1130
SHAPE02738,45.893963,10.722717,1131
SHAPE02738,45.893837,10.722932,1132
SHAPE02738,45.893604,10.72327,1133
SHAPE02738,45.893288,10.723694,1134
SHAPE02738,45.893192,10.72383,1135
SHAPE02738,45.893192,10.72383,1136
SHAPE02738,45.893158,10.72388,1137
SHAPE02738,45.893143,10.723905,1138
SHAPE02738,45.8931,10.723967,1139
SHAPE02738,45.89305,10.724034,1140
SHAPE02738,45.892986,10.724128,1141
SHAPE02738,45.892883,10.724274,1142
SHAPE02738,45.892857,10.724307,1143
SHAPE02738,45.892525,10.724815,1144
SHAPE02738,45.892212,10.725245,1145
SHAPE02738,45.89203,10.725511,1146
SHAPE02738,45.891922,10.725658,1147
SHAPE02738,45.891857,10.725752,1148
SHAPE02738,45.89157,10.726158,1149
SHAPE02738,45.891186,10.726719,1150
SHAPE02738,45.89109,10.726852,1151
SHAPE02738,45.89104,10.726924,1152
SHAPE02738,45.890858,10.727184,1153
SHAPE02738,45.890812,10.727241,1154
SHAPE02738,45.89079,10.727276,1155
SHAPE02738,45.890694,10.727419,1156
SHAPE02738,45.890644,10.72749,1157
SHAPE02738,45.890644,10.72749,1158
SHAPE02738,45.890633,10.727503,1159
SHAPE02738,45.890484,10.727709,1160
SHAPE02738,45.89046,10.727745,1161
SHAPE02738,45.890175,10.728148,1162
SHAPE02738,45.889973,10.728433,1163
SHAPE02738,45.88994,10.728484,1164
SHAPE02738,45.88992,10.728509,1165
SHAPE02738,45.88991,10.728525,1166
SHAPE02738,45.889896,10.728548,1167
SHAPE02738,45.889877,10.728574,1168
SHAPE02738,45.889782,10.72872,1169
SHAPE02738,45.889748,10.728771,1170
SHAPE02738,45.88969,10.728861,1171
SHAPE02738,45.889656,10.72892,1172
SHAPE02738,45.8896,10.729018,1173
SHAPE02738,45.889545,10.729145,1174
SHAPE02738,45.889458,10.729332,1175
SHAPE02738,45.88945,10.729352,1176
SHAPE02738,45.88951,10.72941,1177
SHAPE02738,45.88952,10.729418,1178
SHAPE02738,45.889526,10.729429,1179
SHAPE02738,45.88953,10.729458,1180
SHAPE02738,45.889534,10.729481,1181
SHAPE02738,45.889538,10.729506,1182
SHAPE02738,45.88954,10.729599,1183
SHAPE02738,45.889534,10.729657,1184
SHAPE02738,45.8895,10.729847,1185
SHAPE02738,45.88949,10.729904,1186
SHAPE02738,45.889427,10.730236,1187
SHAPE02738,45.889355,10.730659,1188
SHAPE02738,45.889328,10.730822,1189
SHAPE02738,45.889313,10.730913,1190
SHAPE02738,45.889305,10.730956,1191
SHAPE02738,45.889305,10.730956,1192
SHAPE02738,45.889236,10.731326,1193
SHAPE02738,45.88909,10.731275,1194
SHAPE02738,45.889015,10.731248,1195
SHAPE02738,45.888996,10.731241,1196
SHAPE02738,45.888836,10.731147,1197
SHAPE02738,45.88883,10.731113,1198
SHAPE02738,45.88882,10.731083,1199
SHAPE02738,45.888798,10.731041,1200
SHAPE02738,45.88877,10.731009,1201
SHAPE02738,45.88874,10.730988,1202
SHAPE02738,45.888706,10.730979,1203
SHAPE02738,45.888668,10.730985,1204
SHAPE02738,45.888634,10.731005,1205
SHAPE02738,45.888603,10.731038,1206
SHAPE02738,45.88858,10.731082,1207
SHAPE02738,45.88857,10.731125,1208
SHAPE02738,45.888565,10.731172,1209
SHAPE02738,45.88857,10.731218,1210
SHAPE02738,45.88858,10.731266,1211
SHAPE02738,45.88853,10.731581,1212
SHAPE02738,45.888462,10.731745,1213
SHAPE02738,45.88838,10.731946,1214
SHAPE02738,45.888348,10.732028,1215
SHAPE02738,45.888256,10.732246,1216
SHAPE02738,45.888153,10.732506,1217
SHAPE02738,45.88809,10.732662,1218
SHAPE02738,45.88787,10.733193,1219
SHAPE02738,45.887707,10.733584,1220
SHAPE02738,45.88725,10.734666,1221
SHAPE02738,45.887215,10.734734,1222
SHAPE02738,45.887173,10.734814,1223
SHAPE02738,45.88716,10.734838,1224
SHAPE02738,45.887096,10.734947,1225
SHAPE02738,45.886787,10.7355,1226
SHAPE02738,45.886723,10.735661,1227
SHAPE02738,45.88666,10.735834,1228
SHAPE02738,45.886127,10.737382,1229
SHAPE02738,45.886044,10.737607,1230
SHAPE02738,45.885983,10.737801,1231
SHAPE02738,45.885937,10.737989,1232
SHAPE02738,45.885914,10.73816,1233
SHAPE02738,45.8859,10.738307,1234
SHAPE02738,45.8859,10.738503,1235
SHAPE02738,45.885914,10.738672,1236
SHAPE02738,45.885952,10.738965,1237
SHAPE02738,45.88602,10.739503,1238
SHAPE02738,45.886124,10.740314,1239
SHAPE02738,45.886135,10.740539,1240
SHAPE02738,45.88613,10.740712,1241
SHAPE02738,45.886112,10.740886,1242
SHAPE02738,45.886063,10.741143,1243
SHAPE02738,45.88579,10.742498,1244
SHAPE02738,45.88571,10.742718,1245
SHAPE02738,45.88561,10.742875,1246
SHAPE02738,45.88546,10.743031,1247
SHAPE02738,45.885277,10.74323,1248
SHAPE02738,45.885212,10.743303,1249
SHAPE02738,45.885185,10.743345,1250
SHAPE02738,45.885178,10.74336,1251
SHAPE02738,45.885162,10.743383,1252
SHAPE02738,45.88511,10.743518,1253
SHAPE02738,45.885094,10.743597,1254
SHAPE02738,45.885082,10.743682,1255
SHAPE02738,45.885082,10.743802,1256
SHAPE02738,45.885117,10.743999,1257
SHAPE02738,45.88517,10.744369,1258
SHAPE02738,45.885185,10.744554,1259
SHAPE02738,45.885174,10.74475,1260
SHAPE02738,45.88514,10.744957,1261
SHAPE02738,45.885098,10.745146,1262
SHAPE02738,45.885033,10.745336,1263
SHAPE02738,45.885006,10.745396,1264
SHAPE02738,45.884953,10.745515,1265
SHAPE02738,45.884872,10.745686,1266
SHAPE02738,45.88464,10.746206,1267
SHAPE02738,45.88459,10.746313,1268
SHAPE02738,45.88451,10.746483,1269
SHAPE02738,45.8845,10.746507,1270
SHAPE02738,45.884384,10.746714,1271
SHAPE02738,45.88422,10.746949,1272
SHAPE02738,45.884056,10.747174,1273
SHAPE02738,45.883747,10.747583,1274
SHAPE02738,45.883686,10.747679,1275
SHAPE02738,45.883614,10.74785,1276
SHAPE02738,45.883503,10.748116,1277
SHAPE02738,45.88343,10.748285,1278
SHAPE02738,45.88337,10.748384,1279
SHAPE02738,45.883305,10.748466,1280
SHAPE02738,45.883194,10.748555,1281
SHAPE02738,45.883026,10.748695,1282
SHAPE02738,45.88297,10.748782,1283
SHAPE02738,45.88294,10.74884,1284
SHAPE02738,45.88291,10.7489,1285
SHAPE02738,45.88286,10.749055,1286
SHAPE02738,45.882812,10.749215,1287
SHAPE02738,45.88275,10.749392,1288
SHAPE02738,45.882736,10.749433,1289
SHAPE02738,45.882675,10.749514,1290
SHAPE02738,45.882626,10.749561,1291
SHAPE02738,45.882565,10.749607,1292
SHAPE02738,45.88247,10.74965,1293
SHAPE02738,45.881947,10.749657,1294
SHAPE02738,45.881832,10.749688,1295
SHAPE02738,45.88167,10.749824,1296
SHAPE02738,45.88161,10.749885,1297
SHAPE02738,45.881447,10.750058,1298
SHAPE02738,45.8814,10.750117,1299
SHAPE02738,45.881336,10.750201,1300
SHAPE02738,45.880863,10.750763,1301
SHAPE02738,45.880856,10.750777,1302
SHAPE02738,45.880825,10.750813,1303
SHAPE02738,45.880802,10.750844,1304
SHAPE02738,45.880802,10.750844,1305
SHAPE02738,45.880466,10.751333,1306
SHAPE02738,45.880245,10.751679,1307
SHAPE02738,45.88018,10.75183,1308
SHAPE02738,45.880165,10.751885,1309
SHAPE02738,45.88016,10.7519,1310
SHAPE02738,45.88015,10.751966,1311
SHAPE02738,45.880146,10.752064,1312
SHAPE02738,45.88015,10.752212,1313
SHAPE02738,45.880157,10.752374,1314
SHAPE02738,45.880196,10.752858,1315
SHAPE02738,45.88019,10.752917,1316
SHAPE02738,45.880188,10.753202,1317
SHAPE02738,45.88002,10.754577,1318
SHAPE02738,45.88001,10.754741,1319
SHAPE02738,45.880028,10.75488,1320
SHAPE02738,45.880066,10.754953,1321
SHAPE02738,45.880127,10.755056,1322
SHAPE02738,45.880302,10.755271,1323
SHAPE02738,45.880505,10.75551,1324
SHAPE02738,45.880577,10.755621,1325
SHAPE02738,45.880646,10.755724,1326
SHAPE02738,45.880703,10.75584,1327
SHAPE02738,45.88077,10.755982,1328
SHAPE02738,45.880833,10.756176,1329
SHAPE02738,45.880867,10.756382,1330
SHAPE02738,45.88088,10.75646,1331
SHAPE02738,45.88088,10.756557,1332
SHAPE02738,45.880886,10.75687,1333
SHAPE02738,45.880898,10.757184,1334
SHAPE02738,45.88089,10.757455,1335
SHAPE02738,45.88087,10.757636,1336
SHAPE02738,45.880825,10.7578,1337
SHAPE02738,45.880783,10.757918,1338
SHAPE02738,45.88067,10.758122,1339
SHAPE02738,45.88061,10.758238,1340
SHAPE02738,45.880558,10.758353,1341
SHAPE02738,45.88048,10.758598,1342
SHAPE02738,45.880463,10.758677,1343
SHAPE02738,45.880444,10.758755,1344
SHAPE02738,45.880424,10.758918,1345
SHAPE02738,45.880413,10.759037,1346
SHAPE02738,45.880394,10.759289,1347
SHAPE02738,45.88039,10.759306,1348
SHAPE02738,45.880375,10.759474,1349
SHAPE02738,45.880352,10.759604,1350
SHAPE02738,45.880333,10.759682,1351
SHAPE02738,45.880314,10.759766,1352
SHAPE02738,45.880222,10.760105,1353
SHAPE02738,45.880184,10.760251,1354
SHAPE02738,45.880135,10.760421,1355
SHAPE02738,45.88007,10.760572,1356
SHAPE02738,45.880016,10.760682,1357
SHAPE02738,45.879967,10.760751,1358
SHAPE02738,45.879635,10.761147,1359
SHAPE02738,45.879463,10.761371,1360
SHAPE02738,45.879425,10.761437,1361
SHAPE02738,45.87941,10.761486,1362
SHAPE02738,45.879395,10.761545,1363
SHAPE02738,45.879383,10.761646,1364
SHAPE02738,45.87938,10.761767,1365
SHAPE02738,45.87938,10.762053,1366
SHAPE02738,45.879368,10.762234,1367
SHAPE02738,45.879345,10.762395,1368
SHAPE02738,45.879288,10.762515,1369
SHAPE02738,45.879227,10.762627,1370
SHAPE02738,45.879177,10.762671,1371
SHAPE02738,45.879093,10.762731,1372
SHAPE02738,45.87863,10.762909,1373
SHAPE02738,45.878105,10.763149,1374
SHAPE02738,45.87804,10.763198,1375
SHAPE02738,45.878017,10.76324,1376
SHAPE02738,45.877995,10.763297,1377
SHAPE02738,45.877983,10.763352,1378
SHAPE02738,45.87798,10.763448,1379
SHAPE02738,45.878006,10.763533,1380
SHAPE02738,45.878044,10.763597,1381
SHAPE02738,45.878113,10.76367,1382
SHAPE02738,45.87859,10.764034,1383
SHAPE02738,45.87888,10.764246,1384
SHAPE02738,45.879013,10.764362,1385
SHAPE02738,45.879074,10.764479,1386
SHAPE02738,45.879105,10.764572,1387
SHAPE02738,45.879135,10.76472,1388
SHAPE02738,45.879135,10.764799,1389
SHAPE02738,45.879135,10.764831,1390
SHAPE02738,45.87913,10.764868,1391
SHAPE02738,45.879112,10.765024,1392
SHAPE02738,45.878925,10.765501,1393
SHAPE02738,45.8789,10.765618,1394
SHAPE02738,45.87888,10.76574,1395
SHAPE02738,45.878857,10.765993,1396
SHAPE02738,45.87882,10.766324,1397
SHAPE02738,45.878788,10.766534,1398
SHAPE02738,45.87877,10.766619,1399
SHAPE02738,45.87876,10.766641,1400
SHAPE02738,45.878727,10.766725,1401
SHAPE02738,45.878677,10.766812,1402
SHAPE02738,45.87858,10.766983,1403
SHAPE02738,45.878506,10.767108,1404
SHAPE02738,45.878452,10.767201,1405
SHAPE02738,45.878403,10.767311,1406
SHAPE02738,45.878242,10.767848,1407
SHAPE02738,45.878174,10.768046,1408
SHAPE02738,45.878128,10.768154,1409
SHAPE02738,45.87809,10.768221,1410
SHAPE02738,45.87803,10.768297,1411
SHAPE02738,45.87797,10.76835,1412
SHAPE02738,45.87781,10.768461,1413
SHAPE02738,45.877254,10.768859,1414
SHAPE02738,45.877155,10.768904,1415
SHAPE02738,45.877056,10.76893,1416
SHAPE02738,45.876953,10.768942,1417
SHAPE02738,45.87685,10.768943,1418
SHAPE02738,45.876724,10.768925,1419
SHAPE02738,45.87656,10.768867,1420
SHAPE02738,45.876396,10.768783,1421
SHAPE02738,45.87635,10.768755,1422
SHAPE02738,45.876064,10.768463,1423
SHAPE02738,45.876,10.768374,1424
SHAPE02738,45.875626,10.767849,1425
SHAPE02738,45.875465,10.767458,1426
SHAPE02738,45.875435,10.767385,1427
SHAPE02738,45.875225,10.766643,1428
SHAPE02738,45.87515,10.766412,1429
SHAPE02738,45.875076,10.766281,1430
SHAPE02738,45.874985,10.766179,1431
SHAPE02738,45.874912,10.76612,1432
SHAPE02738,45.87482,10.76607,1433
SHAPE02738,45.874695,10.766043,1434
SHAPE02738,45.87458,10.766044,1435
SHAPE02738,45.874462,10.766086,1436
SHAPE02738,45.87431,10.7662,1437
SHAPE02738,45.87403,10.766422,1438
SHAPE02738,45.873802,10.766605,1439
SHAPE02738,45.873642,10.766723,1440
SHAPE02738,45.873623,10.766738,1441
SHAPE02738,45.873592,10.76677,1442
SHAPE02738,45.873478,10.766919,1443
SHAPE02738,45.87343,10.766997,1444
SHAPE02738,45.873367,10.767123,1445
SHAPE02738,45.87332,10.767216,1446
SHAPE02738,45.873253,10.767411,1447
SHAPE02738,45.87319,10.767595,1448
SHAPE02738,45.873047,10.767938,1449
SHAPE02738,45.872814,10.768443,1450
SHAPE02738,45.87275,10.768645,1451
SHAPE02738,45.87251,10.769702,1452
SHAPE02738,45.872463,10.769876,1453
SHAPE02738,45.872253,10.770601,1454
SHAPE02738,45.872047,10.771306,1455
SHAPE02738,45.871758,10.772253,1456
SHAPE02738,45.87173,10.772346,1457
SHAPE02738,45.871635,10.772651,1458
SHAPE02738,45.87154,10.773053,1459
SHAPE02738,45.871502,10.773306,1460
SHAPE02738,45.871513,10.773583,1461
SHAPE02738,45.87178,10.774504,1462
SHAPE02738,45.87186,10.775089,1463
SHAPE02738,45.87188,10.775218,1464
SHAPE02738,45.871895,10.775315,1465
SHAPE02738,45.871925,10.775453,1466
SHAPE02738,45.871964,10.77563,1467
SHAPE02738,45.871983,10.775841,1468
SHAPE02738,45.872005,10.777124,1469
SHAPE02738,45.87197,10.777622,1470
SHAPE02738,45.871944,10.778045,1471
SHAPE02738,45.871834,10.778566,1472
SHAPE02738,45.871758,10.778981,1473
SHAPE02738,45.87174,10.77904,1474
SHAPE02738,45.871723,10.779068,1475
SHAPE02738,45.871685,10.779083,1476
SHAPE02738,45.871647,10.779073,1477
SHAPE02738,45.871624,10.779045,1478
SHAPE02738,45.871605,10.779019,1479
SHAPE02738,45.87159,10.77898,1480
SHAPE02738,45.871582,10.778929,1481
SHAPE02738,45.8716,10.778672,1482
SHAPE02738,45.87164,10.778461,1483
SHAPE02738,45.87173,10.778163,1484
SHAPE02738,45.871735,10.778045,1485
SHAPE02738,45.871716,10.777953,1486
SHAPE02738,45.871643,10.777863,1487
SHAPE02738,45.87158,10.777841,1488
SHAPE02738,45.871506,10.777871,1489
SHAPE02738,45.87146,10.777936,1490
SHAPE02738,45.871418,10.778064,1491
SHAPE02738,45.871105,10.77971,1492
SHAPE02738,45.871094,10.779759,1493
SHAPE02738,45.871067,10.779915,1494
SHAPE02738,45.870934,10.78069,1495
SHAPE02738,45.87091,10.781004,1496
SHAPE02738,45.87091,10.781113,1497
SHAPE02738,45.870907,10.781282,1498
SHAPE02738,45.8709,10.781412,1499
SHAPE02738,45.870884,10.781518,1500
SHAPE02738,45.870857,10.781682,1501
SHAPE02738,45.870834,10.781758,1502
SHAPE02738,45.87081,10.781817,1503
SHAPE02738,45.87073,10.781958,1504
SHAPE02738,45.87059,10.782204,1505
SHAPE02738,45.870377,10.782574,1506
SHAPE02738,45.870296,10.782794,1507
SHAPE02738,45.870068,10.783497,1508
SHAPE02738,45.869846,10.784255,1509
SHAPE02738,45.869762,10.78457,1510
SHAPE02738,45.869675,10.784849,1511
SHAPE02738,45.869343,10.785758,1512
SHAPE02738,45.86929,10.785933,1513
SHAPE02738,45.869263,10.786069,1514
SHAPE02738,45.86924,10.786236,1515
SHAPE02738,45.869225,10.786475,1516
SHAPE02738,45.869186,10.786692,1517
SHAPE02738,45.868755,10.78807,1518
SHAPE02738,45.86849,10.789274,1519
SHAPE02738,45.86844,10.789926,1520
SHAPE02738,45.86833,10.790495,1521
SHAPE02738,45.868134,10.791289,1522
SHAPE02738,45.868107,10.791446,1523
SHAPE02738,45.868095,10.791714,1524
SHAPE02738,45.868073,10.791805,1525
SHAPE02738,45.86802,10.791863,1526
SHAPE02738,45.867977,10.791857,1527
SHAPE02738,45.86794,10.791813,1528
SHAPE02738,45.867924,10.791746,1529
SHAPE02738,45.867928,10.791654,1530
SHAPE02738,45.868008,10.791074,1531
SHAPE02738,45.868004,10.790932,1532
SHAPE02738,45.86798,10.790848,1533
SHAPE02738,45.867924,10.790762,1534
SHAPE02738,45.867798,10.790663,1535
SHAPE02738,45.86762,10.790543,1536
SHAPE02738,45.867207,10.79041,1537
SHAPE02738,45.867092,10.790399,1538
SHAPE02738,45.86704,10.79044,1539
SHAPE02738,45.867016,10.790491,1540
SHAPE02738,45.867,10.790562,1541
SHAPE02738,45.867012,10.790663,1542
SHAPE02738,45.867325,10.791391,1543
SHAPE02738,45.867348,10.791513,1544
SHAPE02738,45.867348,10.791639,1545
SHAPE02738,45.867336,10.791865,1546
SHAPE02738,45.867283,10.792229,1547
SHAPE02738,45.867226,10.792414,1548
SHAPE02738,45.867188,10.792496,1549
SHAPE02738,45.867126,10.792583,1550
SHAPE02738,45.866997,10.792739,1551
SHAPE02738,45.866867,10.792884,1552
SHAPE02738,45.866795,10.792985,1553
SHAPE02738,45.866684,10.793377,1554
SHAPE02738,45.86649,10.793876,1555
SHAPE02738,45.866314,10.794273,1556
SHAPE02738,45.86621,10.794504,1557
SHAPE02738,45.86617,10.794667,1558
SHAPE02738,45.86616,10.794853,1559
SHAPE02738,45.866207,10.795271,1560
SHAPE02738,45.86629,10.795795,1561
SHAPE02738,45.86638,10.796278,1562
SHAPE02738,45.8664,10.796415,1563
SHAPE02738,45.86641,10.796489,1564
SHAPE02738,45.866417,10.796556,1565
SHAPE02738,45.8664,10.796627,1566
SHAPE02738,45.86637,10.796682,1567
SHAPE02738,45.866337,10.796692,1568
SHAPE02738,45.866306,10.796671,1569
SHAPE02738,45.866276,10.796646,1570
SHAPE02738,45.866234,10.796543,1571
SHAPE02738,45.8662,10.79635,1572
SHAPE02738,45.866158,10.796189,1573
SHAPE02738,45.866123,10.796097,1574
SHAPE02738,45.86604,10.795906,1575
SHAPE02738,45.865982,10.795773,1576
SHAPE02738,45.865932,10.795697,1577
SHAPE02738,45.865902,10.795689,1578
SHAPE02738,45.865864,10.795695,1579
SHAPE02738,45.865818,10.795738,1580
SHAPE02738,45.86579,10.795826,1581
SHAPE02738,45.865818,10.795944,1582
SHAPE02738,45.86595,10.796309,1583
SHAPE02738,45.865986,10.79654,1584
SHAPE02738,45.865982,10.796829,1585
SHAPE02738,45.865852,10.797279,1586
SHAPE02738,45.865826,10.797444,1587
SHAPE02738,45.8656,10.798937,1588
SHAPE02738,45.8656,10.799389,1589
SHAPE02738,45.865654,10.800212,1590
SHAPE02738,45.865654,10.800371,1591
SHAPE02738,45.86559,10.801114,1592
SHAPE02738,45.865578,10.801277,1593
SHAPE02738,45.865585,10.801436,1594
SHAPE02738,45.865593,10.801668,1595
SHAPE02738,45.86561,10.801927,1596
SHAPE02738,45.86561,10.802027,1597
SHAPE02738,45.8656,10.802093,1598
SHAPE02738,45.865585,10.802159,1599
SHAPE02738,45.86554,10.802307,1600
SHAPE02738,45.86544,10.802539,1601
SHAPE02738,45.865307,10.802834,1602
SHAPE02738,45.86503,10.803606,1603
SHAPE02738,45.864952,10.803823,1604
SHAPE02738,45.864937,10.803896,1605
SHAPE02738,45.86493,10.803996,1606
SHAPE02738,45.864937,10.804178,1607
SHAPE02738,45.864944,10.804843,1608
SHAPE02738,45.864956,10.804949,1609
SHAPE02738,45.86498,10.8051,1610
SHAPE02738,45.86505,10.805444,1611
SHAPE02738,45.86506,10.805505,1612
SHAPE02738,45.86507,10.805604,1613
SHAPE02738,45.86508,10.805737,1614
SHAPE02738,45.86517,10.807622,1615
SHAPE02738,45.865166,10.807725,1616
SHAPE02738,45.865143,10.807856,1617
SHAPE02738,45.865124,10.807956,1618
SHAPE02738,45.865078,10.808091,1619
SHAPE02738,45.864967,10.808398,1620
SHAPE02738,45.864925,10.808533,1621
SHAPE02738,45.864902,10.808659,1622
SHAPE02738,45.864876,10.808831,1623
SHAPE02738,45.864853,10.809031,1624
SHAPE02738,45.864815,10.809176,1625
SHAPE02738,45.86479,10.809269,1626
SHAPE02738,45.86467,10.809595,1627
SHAPE02738,45.864563,10.809946,1628
SHAPE02738,45.864532,10.810081,1629
SHAPE02738,45.864517,10.810195,1630
SHAPE02738,45.864502,10.810335,1631
SHAPE02738,45.8645,10.810503,1632
SHAPE02738,45.864517,10.810844,1633
SHAPE02738,45.864594,10.811502,1634
SHAPE02738,45.8646,10.811601,1635
SHAPE02738,45.864605,10.811703,1636
SHAPE02738,45.864594,10.811805,1637
SHAPE02738,45.864525,10.812275,1638
SHAPE02738,45.864445,10.812891,1639
SHAPE02738,45.86444,10.813006,1640
SHAPE02738,45.86445,10.813095,1641
SHAPE02738,45.86446,10.813206,1642
SHAPE02738,45.864483,10.813366,1643
SHAPE02738,45.8646,10.814109,1644
SHAPE02738,45.864677,10.814539,1645
SHAPE02738,45.86468,10.814669,1646
SHAPE02738,45.86467,10.814782,1647
SHAPE02738,45.864655,10.814892,1648
SHAPE02738,45.8646,10.815103,1649
SHAPE02738,45.86451,10.81536,1650
SHAPE02738,45.864456,10.815526,1651
SHAPE02738,45.864445,10.815639,1652
SHAPE02738,45.86445,10.81575,1653
SHAPE02738,45.864468,10.815862,1654
SHAPE02738,45.86451,10.816019,1655
SHAPE02738,45.864727,10.816711,1656
SHAPE02738,45.864807,10.816961,1657
SHAPE02738,45.864906,10.817251,1658
SHAPE02738,45.86508,10.817789,1659
SHAPE02738,45.865143,10.817954,1660
SHAPE02738,45.865215,10.818126,1661
SHAPE02738,45.86525,10.818181,1662
SHAPE02738,45.865295,10.818238,1663
SHAPE02738,45.86535,10.8183,1664
SHAPE02738,45.865395,10.818339,1665
SHAPE02738,45.86543,10.818359,1666
SHAPE02738,45.89352,10.830977,1667
SHAPE02738,45.894184,10.831223,1668
SHAPE02738,45.89471,10.831369,1669
SHAPE02738,45.895004,10.831363,1670
SHAPE02738,45.89524,10.831301,1671
SHAPE02738,45.895508,10.831179,1672
SHAPE02738,45.895638,10.831099,1673
SHAPE02738,45.895786,10.830996,1674
SHAPE02738,45.896027,10.830822,1675
SHAPE02738,45.896152,10.830693,1676
SHAPE02738,45.896336,10.830515,1677
SHAPE02738,45.896484,10.830361,1678
SHAPE02738,45.8971,10.829611,1679
SHAPE02738,45.897423,10.829258,1680
SHAPE02738,45.89771,10.829005,1681
SHAPE02738,45.898613,10.828321,1682
SHAPE02738,45.89885,10.828197,1683
SHAPE02738,45.899124,10.828121,1684
SHAPE02738,45.89952,10.828032,1685
SHAPE02738,45.90063,10.827879,1686
SHAPE02738,45.90157,10.82786,1687
SHAPE02738,45.902626,10.82786,1688
SHAPE02738,45.902767,10.8279,1689
SHAPE02738,45.902943,10.827964,1690
SHAPE02738,45.90339,10.828321,1691
SHAPE02738,45.903637,10.828512,1692
SHAPE02738,45.903797,10.828687,1693
SHAPE02738,45.903976,10.828917,1694
SHAPE02738,45.904377,10.829724,1695
SHAPE02738,45.904507,10.830066,1696
SHAPE02738,45.90458,10.830387,1697
SHAPE02738,45.904633,10.830724,1698
SHAPE02738,45.90465,10.831153,1699
SHAPE02738,45.904625,10.831427,1700
SHAPE02738,45.90458,10.831685,1701
SHAPE02738,45.904423,10.832347,1702
SHAPE02738,45.904186,10.832887,1703
SHAPE02738,45.90389,10.833482,1704
SHAPE02738,45.903698,10.833715,1705
SHAPE02738,45.903477,10.833949,1706
SHAPE02738,45.903294,10.83412,1707
SHAPE02738,45.90317,10.83421,1708
SHAPE02738,45.903072,10.834261,1709
SHAPE02738,45.902966,10.83431,1710
SHAPE02738,45.90283,10.834341,1711
SHAPE02738,45.902714,10.834346,1712
SHAPE02738,45.90258,10.834335,1713
SHAPE02738,45.902275,10.834275,1714
SHAPE02738,45.9016,10.834155,1715
SHAPE02738,45.901535,10.834158,1716
SHAPE02738,45.901375,10.834218,1717
SHAPE02738,45.90076,10.834484,1718
SHAPE02738,45.900597,10.834523,1719
SHAPE02738,45.90044,10.834524,1720
SHAPE02738,45.899944,10.83443,1721
SHAPE02738,45.899822,10.834426,1722
SHAPE02738,45.89947,10.834466,1723
SHAPE02738,45.89939,10.834467,1724
SHAPE02738,45.899323,10.834445,1725
SHAPE02738,45.89902,10.83421,1726
SHAPE02738,45.89893,10.83416,1727
SHAPE02738,45.89889,10.834143,1728
SHAPE02738,45.898808,10.834137,1729
SHAPE02738,45.89872,10.834153,1730
SHAPE02738,45.898617,10.834194,1731
SHAPE02738,45.898518,10.83427,1732
SHAPE02738,45.898224,10.834665,1733
SHAPE02738,45.898117,10.834778,1734
SHAPE02738,45.89793,10.834904,1735
SHAPE02738,45.89719,10.835253,1736
SHAPE02738,45.89705,10.835385,1737
SHAPE02738,45.896896,10.835556,1738
SHAPE02738,45.896828,10.835674,1739
SHAPE02738,45.896706,10.835909,1740
SHAPE02738,45.896652,10.836106,1741
SHAPE02738,45.896606,10.836345,1742
SHAPE02738,45.89659,10.836623,1743
SHAPE02738,45.89658,10.836836,1744
SHAPE02738,45.89657,10.837015,1745
SHAPE02738,45.896557,10.837105,1746
SHAPE02738,45.896503,10.83728,1747
SHAPE02738,45.896435,10.837475,1748
SHAPE02738,45.896408,10.837542,1749
SHAPE02738,45.896355,10.83766,1750
SHAPE02738,45.89634,10.837741,1751
SHAPE02738,45.896336,10.837876,1752
SHAPE02738,45.896343,10.83798,1753
SHAPE02738,45.89631,10.838042,1754
SHAPE02738,45.89629,10.8381,1755
SHAPE02738,45.896282,10.838163,1756
SHAPE02738,45.896286,10.838227,1757
SHAPE02738,45.8963,10.838278,1758
SHAPE02738,45.89632,10.838323,1759
SHAPE02738,45.896347,10.838361,1760
SHAPE02738,45.896378,10.838391,1761
SHAPE02738,45.89647,10.838611,1762
SHAPE02738,45.896454,10.838999,1763
SHAPE02738,45.896442,10.839262,1764
SHAPE02738,45.8964,10.839627,1765
SHAPE02738,45.896362,10.839808,1766
SHAPE02738,45.89632,10.839965,1767
SHAPE02738,45.896217,10.840219,1768
SHAPE02738,45.8962,10.840267,1769
SHAPE02738,45.896088,10.84046,1770
SHAPE02738,45.895744,10.840934,1771
SHAPE02738,45.895256,10.841545,1772
SHAPE02738,45.895157,10.841706,1773
SHAPE02738,45.895096,10.841823,1774
SHAPE02738,45.89503,10.841969,1775
SHAPE02738,45.894962,10.842136,1776
SHAPE02738,45.894802,10.842628,1777
SHAPE02738,45.894802,10.842628,1778
SHAPE02738,45.894695,10.842948,1779
SHAPE02738,45.894573,10.84315,1780
SHAPE02738,45.894497,10.843222,1781
SHAPE02738,45.894466,10.843206,1782
SHAPE02738,45.894325,10.843166,1783
SHAPE02738,45.894295,10.843163,1784
SHAPE02738,45.89426,10.843175,1785
SHAPE02738,45.894226,10.843203,1786
SHAPE02738,45.894196,10.843234,1787
SHAPE02738,45.894123,10.843234,1788
SHAPE02738,45.89399,10.843202,1789
SHAPE02738,45.893974,10.843193,1790
SHAPE02738,45.89389,10.843172,1791
SHAPE02738,45.893806,10.843138,1792
SHAPE02738,45.893616,10.843016,1793
SHAPE02738,45.893505,10.842959,1794
SHAPE02738,45.89344,10.842942,1795
SHAPE02738,45.893387,10.842929,1796
SHAPE02738,45.893364,10.842926,1797
SHAPE02738,45.89326,10.84293,1798
SHAPE02738,45.89302,10.842926,1799
SHAPE02738,45.892868,10.842929,1800
SHAPE02738,45.892796,10.842927,1801
SHAPE02738,45.892555,10.84293,1802
SHAPE02738,45.89252,10.842931,1803
SHAPE02738,45.892487,10.842932,1804
SHAPE02738,45.892365,10.842932,1805
SHAPE02738,45.892365,10.842932,1806
SHAPE02738,45.892014,10.842933,1807
SHAPE02738,45.891914,10.842935,1808
SHAPE02738,45.89178,10.842937,1809
SHAPE02738,45.89168,10.842939,1810
SHAPE02738,45.89152,10.842947,1811
SHAPE02738,45.89148,10.842948,1812
SHAPE02738,45.891056,10.842957,1813
SHAPE02738,45.89103,10.842957,1814
SHAPE02738,45.890797,10.842963,1815
SHAPE02738,45.89071,10.842965,1816
SHAPE02738,45.890694,10.842966,1817
SHAPE02738,45.8906,10.842969,1818
SHAPE02738,45.89056,10.84297,1819
SHAPE02738,45.890316,10.842978,1820
SHAPE02738,45.88981,10.842994,1821
SHAPE02738,45.889458,10.843005,1822
SHAPE02738,45.889297,10.842998,1823
SHAPE02738,45.889286,10.842967,1824
SHAPE02738,45.889267,10.842938,1825
SHAPE02738,45.889244,10.842921,1826
SHAPE02738,45.88922,10.842909,1827
SHAPE02738,45.88919,10.842901,1828
SHAPE02738,45.889168,10.842898,1829
SHAPE02738,45.889137,10.842906,1830
SHAPE02738,45.889114,10.842924,1831
SHAPE02738,45.889103,10.84294,1832
SHAPE02738,45.88909,10.842962,1833
SHAPE02738,45.889076,10.843006,1834
SHAPE02738,45.88907,10.843062,1835
SHAPE02738,45.88907,10.843089,1836
SHAPE02738,45.889072,10.843116,1837
SHAPE02738,45.889088,10.843169,1838
SHAPE02738,45.8891,10.843195,1839
SHAPE02738,45.88912,10.843212,1840
SHAPE02738,45.889153,10.843243,1841
SHAPE02738,45.889214,10.843335,1842
SHAPE02738,45.889248,10.843396,1843
SHAPE02738,45.88926,10.843433,1844
SHAPE02738,45.889267,10.843457,1845
SHAPE02738,45.889267,10.843498,1846
SHAPE02738,45.889263,10.843541,1847
SHAPE02738,45.88923,10.843699,1848
SHAPE02738,45.889114,10.843985,1849
SHAPE02738,45.88901,10.844236,1850
SHAPE02738,45.888905,10.844501,1851
SHAPE02738,45.888847,10.844553,1852
SHAPE02738,45.888817,10.844577,1853
SHAPE02738,45.888775,10.84458,1854
SHAPE02738,45.888554,10.844491,1855
SHAPE02738,45.888535,10.844485,1856
SHAPE02738,45.888287,10.844391,1857
SHAPE02738,45.88822,10.844367,1858
SHAPE02738,45.88822,10.844367,1859
SHAPE02738,45.888058,10.844305,1860
SHAPE02738,45.888,10.844331,1861
SHAPE02738,45.887974,10.844356,1862
SHAPE02738,45.887955,10.844391,1863
SHAPE02738,45.887897,10.844687,1864
SHAPE02738,45.887875,10.844824,1865
SHAPE02738,45.887863,10.844965,1866
SHAPE02738,45.8878,10.845299,1867
SHAPE02738,45.88776,10.845408,1868
SHAPE02738,45.887745,10.845493,1869
SHAPE02738,45.887665,10.845923,1870
SHAPE02738,45.887638,10.846074,1871
SHAPE02738,45.8877,10.846093,1872
SHAPE02738,45.88797,10.846196,1873
SHAPE02738,45.888115,10.846248,1874
SHAPE02738,45.888126,10.846251,1875
SHAPE02738,45.888153,10.846254,1876
SHAPE02738,45.888184,10.846251,1877
SHAPE02738,45.888245,10.846237,1878
SHAPE02738,45.88834,10.846209,1879
SHAPE02738,45.88837,10.846198,1880
SHAPE02738,45.888584,10.846091,1881
SHAPE02738,45.88862,10.846074,1882
SHAPE02738,45.88869,10.846042,1883
SHAPE02738,45.88869,10.846042,1884
SHAPE02738,45.88872,10.846028,1885
SHAPE02738,45.888767,10.846009,1886
SHAPE02738,45.888824,10.845984,1887
SHAPE02738,45.888958,10.845931,1888
SHAPE02738,45.88962,10.84569,1889
SHAPE02738,45.88972,10.845654,1890
SHAPE02738,45.88975,10.845643,1891
SHAPE02738,45.889816,10.845614,1892
SHAPE02738,45.88988,10.84558,1893
SHAPE02738,45.889946,10.845522,1894
SHAPE02738,45.890034,10.845432,1895
SHAPE02738,45.890156,10.845197,1896
SHAPE02738,45.890186,10.845135,1897
SHAPE02738,45.890266,10.844989,1898
SHAPE02738,45.890285,10.844931,1899
SHAPE02738,45.8903,10.844874,1900
SHAPE02738,45.89031,10.844833,1901
SHAPE02738,45.890312,10.844788,1902
SHAPE02738,45.89031,10.844738,1903
SHAPE02738,45.8903,10.844695,1904
SHAPE02738,45.89026,10.844624,1905
SHAPE02738,45.89017,10.844495,1906
SHAPE02738,45.89004,10.844349,1907
SHAPE02738,45.890003,10.844306,1908
SHAPE02738,45.88989,10.844176,1909
SHAPE02738,45.889835,10.844113,1910
SHAPE02738,45.889656,10.843907,1911
SHAPE02738,45.889496,10.843722,1912
SHAPE02738,45.889362,10.843491,1913
SHAPE02738,45.88933,10.843439,1914
SHAPE02738,45.88926,10.843234,1915
SHAPE02738,45.88928,10.843212,1916
SHAPE02738,45.889294,10.843179,1917
SHAPE02738,45.889305,10.843137,1918
SHAPE02738,45.88931,10.843091,1919
SHAPE02738,45.88931,10.843047,1920
SHAPE02738,45.889297,10.842998,1921
SHAPE02738,45.889458,10.843005,1922
SHAPE02738,45.88981,10.842994,1923
SHAPE02738,45.890316,10.842978,1924
SHAPE02738,45.89056,10.84297,1925
SHAPE02738,45.8906,10.842969,1926
SHAPE02738,45.890694,10.842966,1927
SHAPE02738,45.89071,10.842965,1928
SHAPE02738,45.890797,10.842963,1929
SHAPE02738,45.89103,10.842957,1930
SHAPE02738,45.891056,10.842957,1931
SHAPE02738,45.89148,10.842948,1932
SHAPE02738,45.89152,10.842947,1933
SHAPE02738,45.89168,10.842939,1934
SHAPE02738,45.89178,10.842937,1935
SHAPE02738,45.891914,10.842935,1936
SHAPE02738,45.892014,10.842933,1937
SHAPE02738,45.892487,10.842932,1938
SHAPE02738,45.89252,10.842931,1939
SHAPE02738,45.892555,10.84293,1940
SHAPE02738,45.892796,10.842927,1941
SHAPE02738,45.892796,10.842985,1942
SHAPE02738,45.892796,10.843121,1943
SHAPE02738,45.892807,10.843666,1944
SHAPE02738,45.892803,10.843784,1945
SHAPE02738,45.892788,10.843895,1946
SHAPE02738,45.89271,10.844245,1947
SHAPE02738,45.892654,10.844504,1948
SHAPE02738,45.892605,10.844761,1949
SHAPE02738,45.892555,10.844994,1950
SHAPE02738,45.89249,10.845305,1951
SHAPE02738,45.892483,10.845339,1952
SHAPE02746,46.064896,11.633265,1
SHAPE02746,46.06482,11.633194,2
SHAPE02746,46.064743,11.633124,3
SHAPE02746,46.06467,11.633052,4
SHAPE02746,46.064667,11.633042,5
SHAPE02746,46.06465,11.633019,6
SHAPE02746,46.064632,11.632952,7
SHAPE02746,46.06462,11.632914,8
SHAPE02746,46.064453,11.632578,9
SHAPE02746,46.06444,11.632536,10
SHAPE02746,46.064438,11.632519,11
SHAPE02746,46.06443,11.632433,12
SHAPE02746,46.064426,11.632362,13
SHAPE02746,46.064426,11.632324,14
SHAPE02746,46.064423,11.632299,15
SHAPE02746,46.06443,11.632121,16
SHAPE02746,46.064484,11.631852,17
SHAPE02746,46.0645,11.63178,18
SHAPE02746,46.064514,11.631705,19
SHAPE02746,46.064533,11.631616,20
SHAPE02746,46.064518,11.631378,21
SHAPE02746,46.06453,11.631216,22
SHAPE02746,46.064533,11.631167,23
SHAPE02746,46.06455,11.631026,24
SHAPE02746,46.064564,11.630878,25
SHAPE02746,46.06457,11.630812,26
SHAPE02746,46.06457,11.630783,27
SHAPE02746,46.06458,11.630739,28
SHAPE02746,46.064587,11.63066,29
SHAPE02746,46.064606,11.630533,30
SHAPE02746,46.06461,11.630438,31
SHAPE02746,46.06459,11.630333,32
SHAPE02746,46.06458,11.63026,33
SHAPE02746,46.064545,11.630194,34
SHAPE02746,46.064495,11.63009,35
SHAPE02746,46.06444,11.630022,36
SHAPE02746,46.064392,11.62999,37
SHAPE02746,46.064266,11.629892,38
SHAPE02746,46.064266,11.629787,39
SHAPE02746,46.064262,11.629648,40
SHAPE02746,46.064266,11.62959,41
SHAPE02746,46.064323,11.629342,42
SHAPE02746,46.064396,11.629106,43
SHAPE02746,46.06442,11.628963,44
SHAPE02746,46.064426,11.628891,45
SHAPE02746,46.064426,11.628891,46
SHAPE02746,46.064438,11.628805,47
SHAPE02746,46.06445,11.628695,48
SHAPE02746,46.064514,11.628347,49
SHAPE02746,46.06458,11.62808,50
SHAPE02746,46.064632,11.627944,51
SHAPE02746,46.06497,11.627451,52
SHAPE02746,46.06554,11.626703,53
SHAPE02746,46.065796,11.626392,54
SHAPE02746,46.066185,11.626079,55
SHAPE02746,46.06649,11.625853,56
SHAPE02746,46.06662,11.625799,57
SHAPE02746,46.066757,11.625795,58
SHAPE02746,46.066917,11.625869,59
SHAPE02746,46.067013,11.625962,60
SHAPE02746,46.067123,11.626108,61
SHAPE02746,46.0673,11.626336,62
SHAPE02746,46.067543,11.626666,63
SHAPE02746,46.06771,11.626959,64
SHAPE02746,46.067776,11.627102,65
SHAPE02746,46.067844,11.627213,66
SHAPE02746,46.067924,11.627252,67
SHAPE02746,46.068005,11.627237,68
SHAPE02746,46.06808,11.627161,69
SHAPE02746,46.068142,11.627048,70
SHAPE02746,46.068184,11.626933,71
SHAPE02746,46.068565,11.625922,72
SHAPE02746,46.068565,11.625922,73
SHAPE02746,46.068665,11.625658,74
SHAPE02746,46.069187,11.624197,75
SHAPE02746,46.069347,11.623746,76
SHAPE02746,46.069435,11.623516,77
SHAPE02746,46.069466,11.623435,78
SHAPE02746,46.06959,11.623105,79
SHAPE02746,46.069687,11.622915,80
SHAPE02746,46.0698,11.622775,81
SHAPE02746,46.069923,11.622666,82
SHAPE02746,46.07078,11.622053,83
SHAPE02746,46.07078,11.622053,84
SHAPE02746,46.070976,11.621921,85
SHAPE02746,46.071064,11.621847,86
SHAPE02746,46.07115,11.621763,87
SHAPE02746,46.071228,11.621637,88
SHAPE02746,46.0713,11.621446,89
SHAPE02746,46.071335,11.621304,90
SHAPE02746,46.071354,11.621124,91
SHAPE02746,46.07135,11.620964,92
SHAPE02746,46.07134,11.620853,93
SHAPE02746,46.071293,11.620698,94
SHAPE02746,46.07127,11.620621,95
SHAPE02746,46.071102,11.620241,96
SHAPE02746,46.07099,11.620036,97
SHAPE02746,46.07091,11.619921,98
SHAPE02746,46.07083,11.619838,99
SHAPE02746,46.070778,11.619786,100
SHAPE02746,46.07047,11.619481,101
SHAPE02746,46.07024,11.619246,102
SHAPE02746,46.06956,11.6184,103
SHAPE02746,46.0694,11.618235,104
SHAPE02746,46.069298,11.618173,105
SHAPE02746,46.06921,11.618158,106
SHAPE02746,46.0691,11.61816,107
SHAPE02746,46.068916,11.618219,108
SHAPE02746,46.06846,11.618414,109
SHAPE02746,46.068363,11.618462,110
SHAPE02746,46.068287,11.618533,111
SHAPE02746,46.068214,11.61864,112
SHAPE02746,46.06814,11.618767,113
SHAPE02746,46.068043,11.618903,114
SHAPE02746,46.06795,11.618985,115
SHAPE02746,46.06784,11.61902,116
SHAPE02746,46.067764,11.619008,117
SHAPE02746,46.06762,11.618943,118
SHAPE02746,46.067513,11.618918,119
SHAPE02746,46.067352,11.61891,120
SHAPE02746,46.06676,11.61906,121
SHAPE02746,46.066647,11.619073,122
SHAPE02746,46.066525,11.619041,123
SHAPE02746,46.066433,11.618945,124
SHAPE02746,46.066284,11.618712,125
SHAPE02746,46.06611,11.618446,126
SHAPE02746,46.065937,11.618069,127
SHAPE02746,46.06581,11.617767,128
SHAPE02746,46.06579,11.617632,129
SHAPE02746,46.065773,11.617543,130
SHAPE02746,46.06577,11.617443,131
SHAPE02746,46.065773,11.617337,132
SHAPE02746,46.065784,11.617249,133
SHAPE02746,46.065807,11.617149,134
SHAPE02746,46.065845,11.617065,135
SHAPE02746,46.066025,11.616723,136
SHAPE02746,46.06622,11.616351,137
SHAPE02746,46.0663,11.616194,138
SHAPE02746,46.0663,11.616194,139
SHAPE02746,46.066444,11.615919,140
SHAPE02746,46.06673,11.615099,141
SHAPE02746,46.067154,11.614284,142
SHAPE02746,46.067436,11.613633,143
SHAPE02746,46.067657,11.613084,144
SHAPE02746,46.067684,11.612992,145
SHAPE02746,46.067707,11.612898,146
SHAPE02746,46.06772,11.612843,147
SHAPE02746,46.06774,11.612702,148
SHAPE02746,46.067753,11.612634,149
SHAPE02746,46.067764,11.612556,150
SHAPE02746,46.067852,11.6119,151
SHAPE02746,46.067875,11.611704,152
SHAPE02746,46.067886,11.611621,153
SHAPE02746,46.06795,11.611239,154
SHAPE02746,46.067966,11.611132,155
SHAPE02746,46.067997,11.610944,156
SHAPE02746,46.068035,11.610722,157
SHAPE02746,46.068043,11.61066,158
SHAPE02746,46.068077,11.610411,159
SHAPE02746,46.068092,11.610232,160
SHAPE02746,46.06809,11.610097,161
SHAPE02746,46.068085,11.610029,162
SHAPE02746,46.06807,11.609931,163
SHAPE02746,46.06807,11.609931,164
SHAPE02746,46.068066,11.609915,165
SHAPE02746,46.067997,11.609526,166
SHAPE02746,46.06799,11.609477,167
SHAPE02746,46.067837,11.60868,168
SHAPE02746,46.067783,11.608386,169
SHAPE02746,46.067776,11.608357,170
SHAPE02746,46.067726,11.6081,171
SHAPE02746,46.067703,11.607915,172
SHAPE02746,46.067696,11.607721,173
SHAPE02746,46.067703,11.607608,174
SHAPE02746,46.06745,11.607592,175
SHAPE02746,46.06745,11.607592,176
SHAPE02746,46.06682,11.60755,177
SHAPE02746,46.066734,11.607555,178
SHAPE02746,46.066666,11.607574,179
SHAPE02746,46.066532,11.607689,180
SHAPE02746,46.066105,11.608133,181
SHAPE02746,46.06592,11.608309,182
SHAPE02746,46.06574,11.608489,183
SHAPE02746,46.065605,11.60864,184
SHAPE02746,46.065304,11.608958,185
SHAPE02746,46.064945,11.60943,186
SHAPE02746,46.064884,11.609492,187
SHAPE02746,46.064827,11.609538,188
SHAPE02746,46.06477,11.609566,189
SHAPE02746,46.064713,11.609588,190
SHAPE02746,46.064575,11.609613,191
SHAPE02746,46.064377,11.609646,192
SHAPE02746,46.064022,11.609679,193
SHAPE02746,46.063564,11.609722,194
SHAPE02746,46.063236,11.609754,195
SHAPE02746,46.063236,11.609754,196
SHAPE02746,46.063183,11.609758,197
SHAPE02746,46.063004,11.609783,198
SHAPE02746,46.061993,11.609907,199
SHAPE02746,46.061527,11.609967,200
SHAPE02746,46.06084,11.610164,201
SHAPE02746,46.06072,11.610199,202
SHAPE02746,46.060604,11.610277,203
SHAPE02746,46.060482,11.610415,204
SHAPE02746,46.05933,11.611763,205
SHAPE02746,46.059242,11.611869,206
SHAPE02746,46.05873,11.612419,207
SHAPE02746,46.058674,11.612482,208
SHAPE02746,46.058453,11.612715,209
SHAPE02746,46.0581,11.613082,210
SHAPE02746,46.05798,11.6132,211
SHAPE02746,46.05772,11.613449,212
SHAPE02746,46.057564,11.613626,213
SHAPE02746,46.057564,11.613626,214
SHAPE02746,46.05772,11.613449,215
SHAPE02746,46.05798,11.6132,216
SHAPE02746,46.0581,11.613082,217
SHAPE02746,46.058453,11.612715,218
SHAPE02746,46.058674,11.612482,219
SHAPE02746,46.05873,11.612419,220
SHAPE02746,46.059242,11.611869,221
SHAPE02746,46.05933,11.611763,222
SHAPE02746,46.060482,11.610415,223
SHAPE02746,46.060604,11.610277,224
SHAPE02746,46.06072,11.610199,225
SHAPE02746,46.06084,11.610164,226
SHAPE02746,46.061527,11.609967,227
SHAPE02746,46.061993,11.609907,228
SHAPE02746,46.063004,11.609783,229
SHAPE02746,46.063183,11.609758,230
SHAPE02746,46.063236,11.609754,231
SHAPE02746,46.063236,11.609754,232
SHAPE02746,46.063564,11.609722,233
SHAPE02746,46.064022,11.609679,234
SHAPE02746,46.064377,11.609646,235
SHAPE02746,46.064575,11.609613,236
SHAPE02746,46.064713,11.609588,237
SHAPE02746,46.06477,11.609566,238
SHAPE02746,46.064827,11.609538,239
SHAPE02746,46.064884,11.609492,240
SHAPE02746,46.064945,11.60943,241
SHAPE02746,46.065304,11.608958,242
SHAPE02746,46.065605,11.60864,243
SHAPE02746,46.06574,11.608489,244
SHAPE02746,46.06592,11.608309,245
SHAPE02746,46.066105,11.608133,246
SHAPE02746,46.066532,11.607689,247
SHAPE02746,46.066566,11.607658,248
SHAPE02746,46.066566,11.607658,249
SHAPE02746,46.066666,11.607574,250
SHAPE02746,46.066734,11.607555,251
SHAPE02746,46.06682,11.60755,252
SHAPE02746,46.067703,11.607608,253
SHAPE02746,46.06772,11.607472,254
SHAPE02746,46.067757,11.607329,255
SHAPE02746,46.067802,11.607195,256
SHAPE02746,46.068363,11.605979,257
SHAPE02746,46.068516,11.605656,258
SHAPE02746,46.068565,11.605536,259
SHAPE02746,46.068573,11.60552,260
SHAPE02746,46.068573,11.60552,261
SHAPE02746,46.068634,11.605343,262
SHAPE02746,46.06864,11.605313,263
SHAPE02746,46.06867,11.605199,264
SHAPE02746,46.06869,11.605083,265
SHAPE02746,46.068695,11.604974,266
SHAPE02746,46.068707,11.60457,267
SHAPE02746,46.068714,11.604333,268
SHAPE02746,46.068707,11.604156,269
SHAPE02746,46.068687,11.604006,270
SHAPE02746,46.068653,11.60382,271
SHAPE02746,46.06862,11.603648,272
SHAPE02746,46.06859,11.603474,273
SHAPE02746,46.068573,11.603367,274
SHAPE02746,46.068558,11.603255,275
SHAPE02746,46.068542,11.602997,276
SHAPE02746,46.068554,11.602714,277
SHAPE02746,46.068577,11.602552,278
SHAPE02746,46.068615,11.602365,279
SHAPE02746,46.068653,11.602213,280
SHAPE02746,46.06876,11.601933,281
SHAPE02746,46.06888,11.601704,282
SHAPE02746,46.06906,11.601448,283
SHAPE02746,46.06944,11.600928,284
SHAPE02746,46.06962,11.600661,285
SHAPE02746,46.06971,11.600506,286
SHAPE02746,46.06978,11.60037,287
SHAPE02746,46.06984,11.600241,288
SHAPE02746,46.069885,11.600128,289
SHAPE02746,46.069916,11.600034,290
SHAPE02746,46.06995,11.599905,291
SHAPE02746,46.07002,11.599586,292
SHAPE02746,46.070053,11.599315,293
SHAPE02746,46.070065,11.598948,294
SHAPE02746,46.07008,11.598541,295
SHAPE02746,46.0701,11.597593,296
SHAPE02746,46.070103,11.597109,297
SHAPE02746,46.070095,11.596892,298
SHAPE02746,46.070084,11.596676,299
SHAPE02746,46.070053,11.596329,300
SHAPE02746,46.070026,11.596067,301
SHAPE02746,46.07,11.59574,302
SHAPE02746,46.070004,11.595469,303
SHAPE02746,46.07002,11.595222,304
SHAPE02746,46.07004,11.595011,305
SHAPE02746,46.0701,11.594771,306
SHAPE02746,46.070286,11.594151,307
SHAPE02746,46.070328,11.594007,308
SHAPE02746,46.070354,11.593933,309
SHAPE02746,46.070465,11.593549,310
SHAPE02746,46.070595,11.593157,311
SHAPE02746,46.07087,11.592417,312
SHAPE02746,46.07094,11.592236,313
SHAPE02746,46.07094,11.592236,314
SHAPE02746,46.071144,11.591707,315
SHAPE02746,46.07117,11.59163,316
SHAPE02746,46.07126,11.591432,317
SHAPE02746,46.071327,11.591327,318
SHAPE02746,46.07142,11.591236,319
SHAPE02746,46.071804,11.590857,320
SHAPE02746,46.07229,11.590626,321
SHAPE02746,46.07287,11.590203,322
SHAPE02746,46.07339,11.590033,323
SHAPE02746,46.07366,11.590029,324
SHAPE02746,46.0741,11.590131,325
SHAPE02746,46.07469,11.589896,326
SHAPE02746,46.07543,11.589416,327
SHAPE02746,46.075893,11.589051,328
SHAPE02746,46.076054,11.588728,329
SHAPE02746,46.076073,11.588641,330
SHAPE02746,46.07611,11.588456,331
SHAPE02746,46.07611,11.588456,332
SHAPE02746,46.07615,11.588278,333
SHAPE02746,46.076267,11.587497,334
SHAPE02746,46.076843,11.58437,335
SHAPE02746,46.077,11.583529,336
SHAPE02746,46.077007,11.583502,337
SHAPE02746,46.077034,11.583342,338
SHAPE02746,46.077095,11.583086,339
SHAPE02746,46.07717,11.582811,340
SHAPE02746,46.07734,11.582398,341
SHAPE02746,46.07755,11.581964,342
SHAPE02746,46.077618,11.581827,343
SHAPE02746,46.07799,11.581059,344
SHAPE02746,46.07805,11.580944,345
SHAPE02746,46.078224,11.580583,346
SHAPE02746,46.07893,11.579138,347
SHAPE02746,46.07901,11.578957,348
SHAPE02746,46.079086,11.578743,349
SHAPE02746,46.079174,11.5785,350
SHAPE02746,46.079365,11.577937,351
SHAPE02746,46.0794,11.577835,352
SHAPE02746,46.079414,11.577794,353
SHAPE02746,46.07947,11.577634,354
SHAPE02746,46.07947,11.577634,355
SHAPE02746,46.079628,11.577191,356
SHAPE02746,46.079662,11.5771,357
SHAPE02746,46.07987,11.57648,358
SHAPE02746,46.080017,11.57591,359
SHAPE02746,46.080112,11.575244,360
SHAPE02746,46.080276,11.574262,361
SHAPE02746,46.08041,11.573296,362
SHAPE02746,46.080463,11.572979,363
SHAPE02746,46.08047,11.572927,364
SHAPE02746,46.080536,11.572667,365
SHAPE02746,46.080616,11.572444,366
SHAPE02746,46.080677,11.572331,367
SHAPE02746,46.080734,11.572215,368
SHAPE02746,46.08097,11.571907,369
SHAPE02746,46.081337,11.571449,370
SHAPE02746,46.081394,11.571384,371
SHAPE02746,46.08195,11.570715,372
SHAPE02746,46.082054,11.570577,373
SHAPE02746,46.082153,11.570408,374
SHAPE02746,46.08223,11.57025,375
SHAPE02746,46.08231,11.570034,376
SHAPE02746,46.082428,11.569678,377
SHAPE02746,46.08253,11.569308,378
SHAPE02746,46.082573,11.568954,379
SHAPE02746,46.082558,11.568641,380
SHAPE02746,46.082493,11.568063,381
SHAPE02746,46.082405,11.567446,382
SHAPE02746,46.0823,11.566895,383
SHAPE02746,46.082047,11.566282,384
SHAPE02746,46.08193,11.566006,385
SHAPE02746,46.081642,11.56532,386
SHAPE02746,46.081562,11.565126,387
SHAPE02746,46.08151,11.564977,388
SHAPE02746,46.08145,11.56475,389
SHAPE02746,46.081417,11.564505,390
SHAPE02746,46.08141,11.564205,391
SHAPE02746,46.081448,11.562032,392
SHAPE02746,46.081474,11.560946,393
SHAPE02746,46.081474,11.560701,394
SHAPE02746,46.08148,11.560577,395
SHAPE02746,46.08149,11.560172,396
SHAPE02746,46.08149,11.560124,397
SHAPE02746,46.081493,11.559979,398
SHAPE02746,46.081493,11.559872,399
SHAPE02746,46.08149,11.559742,400
SHAPE02746,46.081463,11.559578,401
SHAPE02746,46.08144,11.559446,402
SHAPE02746,46.08141,11.559328,403
SHAPE02746,46.081337,11.559129,404
SHAPE02746,46.08128,11.55899,405
SHAPE02746,46.08128,11.55899,406
SHAPE02746,46.081173,11.55874,407
SHAPE02746,46.080887,11.55807,408
SHAPE02746,46.08069,11.5576,409
SHAPE02746,46.080647,11.557483,410
SHAPE02746,46.080612,11.557373,411
SHAPE02746,46.08059,11.557248,412
SHAPE02746,46.080578,11.557173,413
SHAPE02746,46.080555,11.557011,414
SHAPE02746,46.080524,11.556791,415
SHAPE02746,46.080505,11.556537,416
SHAPE02746,46.080444,11.555893,417
SHAPE02746,46.08043,11.555694,418
SHAPE02746,46.080406,11.5554,419
SHAPE02746,46.08037,11.555079,420
SHAPE02746,46.080345,11.554809,421
SHAPE02746,46.080303,11.554516,422
SHAPE02746,46.080284,11.554302,423
SHAPE02746,46.08026,11.554052,424
SHAPE02746,46.080254,11.553916,425
SHAPE02746,46.08025,11.553883,426
SHAPE02746,46.080246,11.553832,427
SHAPE02746,46.080246,11.553832,428
SHAPE02746,46.08023,11.553612,429
SHAPE02746,46.080223,11.553551,430
SHAPE02746,46.08018,11.553216,431
SHAPE02746,46.080162,11.553098,432
SHAPE02746,46.080116,11.552816,433
SHAPE02746,46.080112,11.552729,434
SHAPE02746,46.080116,11.55267,435
SHAPE02746,46.080128,11.552617,436
SHAPE02746,46.080147,11.552589,437
SHAPE02746,46.080162,11.552565,438
SHAPE02746,46.080185,11.552547,439
SHAPE02746,46.080208,11.552541,440
SHAPE02746,46.08023,11.552543,441
SHAPE02746,46.080257,11.552547,442
SHAPE02746,46.08079,11.552815,443
SHAPE02746,46.080902,11.55285,444
SHAPE02746,46.081017,11.552869,445
SHAPE02746,46.081097,11.552855,446
SHAPE02746,46.08116,11.552845,447
SHAPE02746,46.08143,11.5528,448
SHAPE02746,46.081696,11.552761,449
SHAPE02746,46.08185,11.552696,450
SHAPE02746,46.081955,11.552647,451
SHAPE02746,46.082497,11.552198,452
SHAPE02746,46.082726,11.552001,453
SHAPE02746,46.082977,11.55185,454
SHAPE02746,46.083176,11.551743,455
SHAPE02746,46.083313,11.551662,456
SHAPE02746,46.083466,11.551542,457
SHAPE02746,46.08376,11.551223,458
SHAPE02746,46.083916,11.551039,459
SHAPE02746,46.08397,11.55096,460
SHAPE02746,46.084,11.5509,461
SHAPE02746,46.084034,11.5508,462
SHAPE02746,46.084057,11.550691,463
SHAPE02746,46.084064,11.550553,464
SHAPE02746,46.084064,11.550553,465
SHAPE02746,46.084057,11.550415,466
SHAPE02746,46.084034,11.550275,467
SHAPE02746,46.083984,11.549953,468
SHAPE02746,46.08397,11.549908,469
SHAPE02746,46.08395,11.549879,470
SHAPE02746,46.083923,11.549852,471
SHAPE02746,46.083866,11.549805,472
SHAPE02746,46.083427,11.54952,473
SHAPE02746,46.082928,11.54917,474
SHAPE02746,46.082333,11.548771,475
SHAPE02746,46.081802,11.548401,476
SHAPE02746,46.081226,11.54803,477
SHAPE02746,46.08087,11.547711,478
SHAPE02746,46.080585,11.54743,479
SHAPE02746,46.080307,11.547165,480
SHAPE02746,46.079895,11.546712,481
SHAPE02746,46.07941,11.545974,482
SHAPE02746,46.078953,11.545352,483
SHAPE02746,46.078697,11.544915,484
SHAPE02746,46.078384,11.5442,485
SHAPE02746,46.077938,11.543207,486
SHAPE02746,46.07778,11.542637,487
SHAPE02746,46.077724,11.542515,488
SHAPE02746,46.07768,11.542455,489
SHAPE02746,46.07762,11.542405,490
SHAPE02746,46.07753,11.542364,491
SHAPE02746,46.077427,11.542327,492
SHAPE02746,46.07717,11.542277,493
SHAPE02746,46.07703,11.542178,494
SHAPE02746,46.076927,11.542063,495
SHAPE02746,46.07678,11.541609,496
SHAPE02746,46.076614,11.541394,497
SHAPE02746,46.076366,11.541347,498
SHAPE02746,46.076176,11.541385,499
SHAPE02746,46.075974,11.541431,500
SHAPE02746,46.075916,11.541422,501
SHAPE02746,46.075836,11.541382,502
SHAPE02746,46.075775,11.541327,503
SHAPE02746,46.075623,11.541136,504
SHAPE02746,46.075424,11.540917,505
SHAPE02746,46.07531,11.540824,506
SHAPE02746,46.07531,11.540824,507
SHAPE02746,46.0748,11.540401,508
SHAPE02746,46.07464,11.540277,509
SHAPE02746,46.074463,11.54012,510
SHAPE02746,46.074448,11.540108,511
SHAPE02746,46.07432,11.54003,512
SHAPE02746,46.074287,11.540014,513
SHAPE02746,46.07424,11.540001,514
SHAPE02746,46.07419,11.539991,515
SHAPE02746,46.074142,11.539989,516
SHAPE02746,46.07395,11.54001,517
SHAPE02746,46.0731,11.540117,518
SHAPE02746,46.072784,11.540176,519
SHAPE02746,46.07266,11.540202,520
SHAPE02746,46.072407,11.540278,521
SHAPE02746,46.072086,11.540374,522
SHAPE02746,46.07198,11.540389,523
SHAPE02746,46.071854,11.540368,524
SHAPE02746,46.07169,11.540278,525
SHAPE02746,46.071568,11.540144,526
SHAPE02746,46.071472,11.539977,527
SHAPE02746,46.071358,11.539735,528
SHAPE02746,46.071102,11.539192,529
SHAPE02746,46.07098,11.538938,530
SHAPE02746,46.070904,11.538693,531
SHAPE02746,46.070866,11.53847,532
SHAPE02746,46.070866,11.5382,533
SHAPE02746,46.0709,11.537976,534
SHAPE02746,46.07112,11.537431,535
SHAPE02746,46.071163,11.537274,536
SHAPE02746,46.071194,11.537087,537
SHAPE02746,46.071198,11.536922,538
SHAPE02746,46.07118,11.536722,539
SHAPE02746,46.07118,11.536722,540
SHAPE02746,46.07112,11.536382,541
SHAPE02746,46.071007,11.535701,542
SHAPE02746,46.070942,11.53531,543
SHAPE02746,46.070927,11.535108,544
SHAPE02746,46.07093,11.534961,545
SHAPE02746,46.07097,11.534716,546
SHAPE02746,46.071003,11.534549,547
SHAPE02746,46.071007,11.534384,548
SHAPE02746,46.07099,11.534266,549
SHAPE02746,46.070942,11.534081,550
SHAPE02746,46.070763,11.5335,551
SHAPE02746,46.070545,11.532819,552
SHAPE02746,46.070312,11.532329,553
SHAPE02746,46.07014,11.531945,554
SHAPE02746,46.069958,11.531593,555
SHAPE02746,46.069878,11.531467,556
SHAPE02746,46.069717,11.531265,557
SHAPE02746,46.069656,11.531188,558
SHAPE02746,46.06935,11.530814,559
SHAPE02746,46.06928,11.530727,560
SHAPE02746,46.069088,11.530494,561
SHAPE02746,46.068993,11.530378,562
SHAPE02746,46.06893,11.530304,563
SHAPE02746,46.068848,11.530209,564
SHAPE02746,46.068787,11.530113,565
SHAPE02746,46.06875,11.529994,566
SHAPE02746,46.068745,11.529855,567
SHAPE02746,46.06876,11.529719,568
SHAPE02746,46.068798,11.529575,569
SHAPE02746,46.069,11.529001,570
SHAPE02746,46.069023,11.52889,571
SHAPE02746,46.069027,11.528798,572
SHAPE02746,46.069027,11.528709,573
SHAPE02746,46.069016,11.528613,574
SHAPE02746,46.06898,11.528501,575
SHAPE02746,46.068962,11.528439,576
SHAPE02746,46.068893,11.528228,577
SHAPE02746,46.068893,11.528228,578
SHAPE02746,46.068817,11.527994,579
SHAPE02746,46.068756,11.527813,580
SHAPE02746,46.068733,11.527713,581
SHAPE02746,46.068726,11.527656,582
SHAPE02746,46.068718,11.52758,583
SHAPE02746,46.068718,11.527461,584
SHAPE02746,46.068718,11.527383,585
SHAPE02746,46.068733,11.527288,586
SHAPE02746,46.068752,11.527186,587
SHAPE02746,46.068775,11.52706,588
SHAPE02746,46.068783,11.527013,589
SHAPE02746,46.068848,11.52654,590
SHAPE02746,46.06888,11.526223,591
SHAPE02746,46.068886,11.525922,592
SHAPE02746,46.0689,11.525681,593
SHAPE02746,46.06891,11.525623,594
SHAPE02746,46.06893,11.525545,595
SHAPE02746,46.06897,11.525474,596
SHAPE02746,46.069023,11.525424,597
SHAPE02746,46.069355,11.525195,598
SHAPE02746,46.06952,11.52503,599
SHAPE02746,46.069626,11.524889,600
SHAPE02746,46.069736,11.524763,601
SHAPE02746,46.069824,11.52471,602
SHAPE02746,46.070103,11.524569,603
SHAPE02746,46.07029,11.524425,604
SHAPE02746,46.070316,11.524402,605
SHAPE02746,46.070415,11.524315,606
SHAPE02746,46.070415,11.524315,607
SHAPE02746,46.070473,11.524262,608
SHAPE02746,46.070602,11.524046,609
SHAPE02746,46.071255,11.522577,610
SHAPE02746,46.07129,11.522381,611
SHAPE02746,46.071278,11.522203,612
SHAPE02746,46.071243,11.522078,613
SHAPE02746,46.071156,11.521926,614
SHAPE02746,46.071106,11.521843,615
SHAPE02746,46.071102,11.521839,616
SHAPE02746,46.071,11.52168,617
SHAPE02746,46.07085,11.521457,618
SHAPE02746,46.07072,11.521306,619
SHAPE02746,46.070595,11.5212,620
SHAPE02746,46.070538,11.521152,621
SHAPE02746,46.0704,11.521049,622
SHAPE02746,46.070282,11.520974,623
SHAPE02746,46.07019,11.520955,624
SHAPE02746,46.070145,11.520961,625
SHAPE02746,46.07009,11.520967,626
SHAPE02746,46.07002,11.521002,627
SHAPE02746,46.06996,11.521046,628
SHAPE02746,46.069813,11.521188,629
SHAPE02746,46.06972,11.521257,630
SHAPE02746,46.06966,11.521276,631
SHAPE02746,46.06958,11.52127,632
SHAPE02746,46.069397,11.521174,633
SHAPE02746,46.06937,11.52116,634
SHAPE02746,46.069317,11.521144,635
SHAPE02746,46.069263,11.521155,636
SHAPE02746,46.06916,11.521207,637
SHAPE02746,46.069035,11.521288,638
SHAPE02746,46.068993,11.521329,639
SHAPE02746,46.068954,11.521379,640
SHAPE02746,46.068924,11.521437,641
SHAPE02746,46.068897,11.521508,642
SHAPE02746,46.06885,11.521656,643
SHAPE02746,46.068832,11.521702,644
SHAPE02746,46.06882,11.521729,645
SHAPE02746,46.068787,11.521778,646
SHAPE02746,46.06863,11.521993,647
SHAPE02746,46.068542,11.522111,648
SHAPE02746,46.06851,11.522167,649
SHAPE02746,46.06847,11.522228,650
SHAPE02746,46.068405,11.522368,651
SHAPE02746,46.068394,11.522346,652
SHAPE02746,46.068386,11.522322,653
SHAPE02746,46.068386,11.522294,654
SHAPE02746,46.06838,11.522232,655
SHAPE02746,46.06838,11.522232,656
SHAPE02746,46.068375,11.522211,657
SHAPE02746,46.06838,11.522109,658
SHAPE02746,46.06837,11.522063,659
SHAPE02746,46.06835,11.522024,660
SHAPE02746,46.06832,11.521996,661
SHAPE02746,46.068188,11.521885,662
SHAPE02746,46.06816,11.521869,663
SHAPE02746,46.06813,11.521867,664
SHAPE02746,46.06782,11.521976,665
SHAPE02746,46.067795,11.521988,666
SHAPE02746,46.06775,11.521894,667
SHAPE02746,46.067722,11.52183,668
SHAPE02746,46.067703,11.521764,669
SHAPE02746,46.067665,11.521887,670
SHAPE02746,46.067596,11.522091,671
SHAPE02746,46.067577,11.522141,672
SHAPE02746,46.067566,11.522174,673
SHAPE02746,46.06754,11.522216,674
SHAPE02746,46.067493,11.522272,675
SHAPE02746,46.067474,11.522299,676
SHAPE02746,46.067463,11.52233,677
SHAPE02746,46.067455,11.522366,678
SHAPE02746,46.067448,11.522688,679
SHAPE02746,46.067448,11.522701,680
SHAPE02746,46.067444,11.522713,681
SHAPE02746,46.06744,11.522723,682
SHAPE02746,46.067432,11.52273,683
SHAPE02746,46.067417,11.522743,684
SHAPE02746,46.067406,11.522757,685
SHAPE02746,46.06739,11.522716,686
SHAPE02746,46.06735,11.522587,687
SHAPE02746,46.067318,11.522515,688
SHAPE02746,46.06729,11.522453,689
SHAPE02746,46.067245,11.522386,690
SHAPE02746,46.067207,11.522345,691
SHAPE02746,46.067165,11.522311,692
SHAPE02746,46.06715,11.522302,693
SHAPE02746,46.067093,11.522266,694
SHAPE02746,46.06689,11.522181,695
SHAPE02746,46.066708,11.522117,696
SHAPE02746,46.06669,11.52211,697
SHAPE02746,46.066654,11.522098,698
SHAPE02746,46.066597,11.522078,699
SHAPE02746,46.06656,11.522064,700
SHAPE02746,46.066437,11.522018,701
SHAPE02746,46.06638,11.522003,702
SHAPE02746,46.06634,11.521999,703
SHAPE02746,46.066307,11.522001,704
SHAPE02746,46.066288,11.522008,705
SHAPE02746,46.06626,11.522021,706
SHAPE02746,46.06624,11.522035,707
SHAPE02746,46.06619,11.522078,708
SHAPE02746,46.06615,11.522117,709
SHAPE02746,46.06611,11.522177,710
SHAPE02746,46.066074,11.522246,711
SHAPE02746,46.066044,11.522313,712
SHAPE02746,46.06603,11.522388,713
SHAPE02746,46.066025,11.522465,714
SHAPE02746,46.06603,11.52295,715
SHAPE02746,46.06603,11.523035,716
SHAPE02746,46.06602,11.523121,717
SHAPE02746,46.066017,11.523175,718
SHAPE02746,46.066017,11.523175,719
SHAPE02746,46.066013,11.523209,720
SHAPE02746,46.065994,11.523272,721
SHAPE02746,46.065964,11.523314,722
SHAPE02746,46.065918,11.523367,723
SHAPE02746,46.065807,11.523472,724
SHAPE02746,46.065594,11.523655,725
SHAPE02746,46.06554,11.523695,726
SHAPE02746,46.06552,11.523705,727
SHAPE02746,46.065277,11.523845,728
SHAPE02746,46.064945,11.524035,729
SHAPE02746,46.0648,11.524117,730
SHAPE02746,46.064697,11.524183,731
SHAPE02746,46.06464,11.5242,732
SHAPE02746,46.064556,11.524206,733
SHAPE02746,46.06445,11.524215,734
SHAPE02746,46.064358,11.524192,735
SHAPE02746,46.064274,11.524163,736
SHAPE02746,46.064262,11.524156,737
SHAPE02746,46.064243,11.524146,738
SHAPE02746,46.064007,11.524017,739
SHAPE02746,46.063942,11.523982,740
SHAPE02746,46.06393,11.523975,741
SHAPE02746,46.063892,11.523953,742
SHAPE02746,46.06385,11.52393,743
SHAPE02746,46.063816,11.523911,744
SHAPE02746,46.063625,11.523819,745
SHAPE02746,46.063572,11.523801,746
SHAPE02746,46.06353,11.523791,747
SHAPE02746,46.063496,11.523788,748
SHAPE02746,46.06341,11.52379,749
SHAPE02746,46.06336,11.5238,750
SHAPE02746,46.06336,11.5238,751
SHAPE02746,46.063313,11.523808,752
SHAPE02746,46.063183,11.523858,753
SHAPE02746,46.06316,11.523866,754
SHAPE02746,46.06312,11.523885,755
SHAPE02746,46.063034,11.523925,756
SHAPE02746,46.06293,11.523976,757
SHAPE02746,46.06286,11.524003,758
SHAPE02746,46.062798,11.524023,759
SHAPE02746,46.062756,11.52403,760
SHAPE02746,46.062714,11.524034,761
SHAPE02746,46.062637,11.524033,762
SHAPE02746,46.062572,11.524018,763
SHAPE02746,46.062508,11.524002,764
SHAPE02746,46.062416,11.523973,765
SHAPE02746,46.06228,11.523921,766
SHAPE02746,46.06221,11.523893,767
SHAPE02746,46.06216,11.523875,768
SHAPE02746,46.061977,11.523795,769
SHAPE02746,46.061935,11.523778,770
SHAPE02746,46.061867,11.52375,771
SHAPE02746,46.06181,11.523733,772
SHAPE02746,46.061752,11.523723,773
SHAPE02746,46.061657,11.523719,774
SHAPE02746,46.06159,11.523716,775
SHAPE02746,46.06156,11.523716,776
SHAPE02746,46.06156,11.523716,777
SHAPE02746,46.06142,11.523716,778
SHAPE02746,46.061283,11.523716,779
SHAPE02746,46.061165,11.523707,780
SHAPE02746,46.06107,11.523692,781
SHAPE02746,46.060997,11.52367,782
SHAPE02746,46.06094,11.523634,783
SHAPE02746,46.060883,11.523591,784
SHAPE02746,46.060802,11.523516,785
SHAPE02746,46.06067,11.523367,786
SHAPE02746,46.06051,11.52319,787
SHAPE02746,46.06005,11.522646,788
SHAPE02746,46.059776,11.522361,789
SHAPE02746,46.059647,11.522217,790
SHAPE02746,46.059525,11.522088,791
SHAPE02746,46.059265,11.52181,792
SHAPE02746,46.05921,11.521751,793
SHAPE02746,46.05895,11.52146,794
SHAPE02746,46.058773,11.521228,795
SHAPE02746,46.058292,11.520686,796
SHAPE02746,46.058186,11.520577,797
SHAPE02746,46.05815,11.520548,798
SHAPE02746,46.057972,11.520428,799
SHAPE02746,46.0577,11.520226,800
SHAPE02746,46.05745,11.520011,801
SHAPE02746,46.057472,11.519977,802
SHAPE02746,46.057518,11.519916,803
SHAPE02746,46.057583,11.519848,804
SHAPE02746,46.0576,11.519831,805
SHAPE02746,46.057674,11.519765,806
SHAPE02746,46.057716,11.519732,807
SHAPE02746,46.057716,11.519732,808
SHAPE02746,46.05777,11.519691,809
SHAPE02746,46.058113,11.519432,810
SHAPE02746,46.05836,11.519248,811
SHAPE02746,46.058662,11.519017,812
SHAPE02746,46.05913,11.518647,813
SHAPE02746,46.059284,11.518526,814
SHAPE02746,46.059357,11.518469,815
SHAPE02746,46.05999,11.517957,816
SHAPE02746,46.060215,11.517772,817
SHAPE02746,46.06042,11.51761,818
SHAPE02746,46.06045,11.517582,819
SHAPE02746,46.06057,11.517486,820
SHAPE02746,46.06072,11.517374,821
SHAPE02746,46.060852,11.517268,822
SHAPE02746,46.061127,11.517011,823
SHAPE02746,46.061176,11.516969,824
SHAPE02746,46.061615,11.516612,825
SHAPE02746,46.061665,11.516605,826
SHAPE02746,46.061703,11.516612,827
SHAPE02746,46.061726,11.51662,828
SHAPE02746,46.06174,11.516545,829
SHAPE02746,46.06176,11.51649,830
SHAPE02746,46.061806,11.516402,831
SHAPE02746,46.061825,11.516367,832
SHAPE02746,46.061935,11.516208,833
SHAPE02746,46.062,11.516112,834
SHAPE02746,46.06216,11.515874,835
SHAPE02746,46.062355,11.515594,836
SHAPE02746,46.06237,11.51557,837
SHAPE02746,46.062523,11.515346,838
SHAPE02746,46.062572,11.515272,839
SHAPE02746,46.06258,11.515256,840
SHAPE02746,46.06279,11.514881,841
SHAPE02746,46.062904,11.514678,842
SHAPE02746,46.062923,11.514645,843
SHAPE02746,46.063,11.514509,844
SHAPE02746,46.063,11.514509,845
SHAPE02746,46.06302,11.514474,846
SHAPE02746,46.06312,11.514291,847
SHAPE02746,46.063168,11.514209,848
SHAPE02746,46.063255,11.514057,849
SHAPE02746,46.06356,11.513515,850
SHAPE02746,46.06363,11.513387,851
SHAPE02746,46.063854,11.51298,852
SHAPE02746,46.063965,11.512753,853
SHAPE02746,46.064217,11.512095,854
SHAPE02746,46.064316,11.511798,855
SHAPE02746,46.06444,11.511425,856
SHAPE02746,46.06446,11.511377,857
SHAPE02746,46.064472,11.511348,858
SHAPE02746,46.0645,11.511285,859
SHAPE02746,46.06455,11.511147,860
SHAPE02746,46.064564,11.511099,861
SHAPE02746,46.064617,11.510962,862
SHAPE02746,46.064655,11.510859,863
SHAPE02746,46.064762,11.510521,864
SHAPE02746,46.064865,11.510139,865
SHAPE02746,46.06488,11.510076,866
SHAPE02746,46.065002,11.509587,867
SHAPE02746,46.065014,11.509543,868
SHAPE02746,46.065056,11.509378,869
SHAPE02746,46.06508,11.509232,870
SHAPE02746,46.065094,11.509083,871
SHAPE02746,46.0651,11.508937,872
SHAPE02746,46.065105,11.508788,873
SHAPE02746,46.0651,11.508689,874
SHAPE02746,46.065094,11.508642,875
SHAPE02746,46.065014,11.508393,876
SHAPE02746,46.06501,11.508375,877
SHAPE02746,46.064995,11.508277,878
SHAPE02746,46.064995,11.508227,879
SHAPE02746,46.064995,11.508203,880
SHAPE02746,46.065,11.508169,881
SHAPE02746,46.065018,11.508004,882
SHAPE02746,46.065025,11.507972,883
SHAPE02746,46.06506,11.507686,884
SHAPE02746,46.065094,11.507379,885
SHAPE02746,46.065125,11.50719,886
SHAPE02746,46.06515,11.506992,887
SHAPE02746,46.06516,11.50689,888
SHAPE02746,46.065166,11.506815,889
SHAPE02746,46.065178,11.506727,890
SHAPE02746,46.06518,11.506676,891
SHAPE02746,46.06518,11.506676,892
SHAPE02746,46.06518,11.506647,893
SHAPE02746,46.065186,11.506563,894
SHAPE02746,46.06518,11.506481,895
SHAPE02746,46.065178,11.506453,896
SHAPE02746,46.065174,11.506417,897
SHAPE02746,46.06516,11.506388,898
SHAPE02746,46.06514,11.506363,899
SHAPE02746,46.065117,11.506352,900
SHAPE02746,46.06507,11.506348,901
SHAPE02746,46.06503,11.506355,902
SHAPE02746,46.065,11.506368,903
SHAPE02746,46.06496,11.506386,904
SHAPE02746,46.06491,11.506418,905
SHAPE02746,46.064877,11.506449,906
SHAPE02746,46.064846,11.50648,907
SHAPE02746,46.06478,11.506573,908
SHAPE02746,46.064613,11.506833,909
SHAPE02746,46.06458,11.506877,910
SHAPE02746,46.06456,11.506842,911
SHAPE02746,46.06442,11.506652,912
SHAPE02746,46.06435,11.506552,913
SHAPE02746,46.06432,11.506501,914
SHAPE02746,46.064304,11.506472,915
SHAPE02746,46.064274,11.506412,916
SHAPE02746,46.064266,11.506391,917
SHAPE02746,46.064236,11.506314,918
SHAPE02746,46.064186,11.506168,919
SHAPE02746,46.064175,11.506124,920
SHAPE02746,46.064133,11.505965,921
SHAPE02746,46.0641,11.505799,922
SHAPE02746,46.064068,11.505628,923
SHAPE02746,46.063957,11.505025,924
SHAPE02746,46.06391,11.504799,925
SHAPE02746,46.063866,11.504589,926
SHAPE02746,46.06382,11.504432,927
SHAPE02746,46.06376,11.504264,928
SHAPE02746,46.063686,11.504096,929
SHAPE02746,46.06363,11.503991,930
SHAPE02746,46.063572,11.503889,931
SHAPE02746,46.06347,11.503701,932
SHAPE02746,46.063396,11.503572,933
SHAPE02746,46.06339,11.503554,934
SHAPE02746,46.06339,11.503554,935
SHAPE02746,46.063313,11.503415,936
SHAPE02746,46.063274,11.503326,937
SHAPE02746,46.063156,11.503058,938
SHAPE02746,46.0631,11.502912,939
SHAPE02746,46.06301,11.502689,940
SHAPE02746,46.06295,11.502512,941
SHAPE02746,46.06287,11.502287,942
SHAPE02746,46.062786,11.502034,943
SHAPE02746,46.062675,11.501765,944
SHAPE02746,46.06254,11.501487,945
SHAPE02746,46.062153,11.50091,946
SHAPE02746,46.061954,11.500624,947
SHAPE02746,46.061634,11.500168,948
SHAPE02746,46.06118,11.499439,949
SHAPE02746,46.061165,11.499405,950
SHAPE02746,46.06116,11.499398,951
SHAPE02746,46.061146,11.499373,952
SHAPE02746,46.06095,11.498986,953
SHAPE02746,46.060932,11.498951,954
SHAPE02746,46.06091,11.498897,955
SHAPE02746,46.06059,11.49821,956
SHAPE02746,46.060535,11.498096,957
SHAPE02746,46.06049,11.498003,958
SHAPE02746,46.06042,11.49791,959
SHAPE02746,46.060337,11.497816,960
SHAPE02746,46.06026,11.497747,961
SHAPE02746,46.06018,11.49769,962
SHAPE02746,46.05998,11.497554,963
SHAPE02746,46.058773,11.496758,964
SHAPE02746,46.05858,11.496657,965
SHAPE02746,46.058525,11.49665,966
SHAPE02746,46.05817,11.496596,967
SHAPE02746,46.057865,11.496575,968
SHAPE02746,46.057774,11.496569,969
SHAPE02746,46.05681,11.496502,970
SHAPE02746,46.056515,11.496464,971
SHAPE02746,46.05625,11.496421,972
SHAPE02746,46.055923,11.496325,973
SHAPE02746,46.05579,11.496251,974
SHAPE02746,46.05573,11.496204,975
SHAPE02746,46.055676,11.496164,976
SHAPE02746,46.055553,11.496047,977
SHAPE02746,46.055443,11.495915,978
SHAPE02746,46.05524,11.495671,979
SHAPE02746,46.055138,11.495548,980
SHAPE02746,46.055008,11.495416,981
SHAPE02746,46.05489,11.495331,982
SHAPE02746,46.054802,11.495295,983
SHAPE02746,46.054745,11.495282,984
SHAPE02746,46.054726,11.495277,985
SHAPE02746,46.05464,11.495258,986
SHAPE02746,46.054607,11.49525,987
SHAPE02746,46.054497,11.495225,988
SHAPE02746,46.05444,11.495212,989
SHAPE02746,46.053444,11.494989,990
SHAPE02746,46.053215,11.494938,991
SHAPE02746,46.053116,11.494906,992
SHAPE02746,46.053085,11.494895,993
SHAPE02746,46.052986,11.49486,994
SHAPE02746,46.05287,11.4948,995
SHAPE02746,46.052807,11.494742,996
SHAPE02746,46.052773,11.494704,997
SHAPE02746,46.05272,11.494657,998
SHAPE02746,46.052567,11.494579,999
SHAPE02746,46.05255,11.494571,1000
SHAPE02746,46.052505,11.494543,1001
SHAPE02746,46.052494,11.494514,1002
SHAPE02746,46.052486,11.494481,1003
SHAPE02746,46.052486,11.494449,1004
SHAPE02746,46.052486,11.494429,1005
SHAPE02746,46.052486,11.49439,1006
SHAPE02746,46.05249,11.494312,1007
SHAPE02746,46.052486,11.494294,1008
SHAPE02746,46.05248,11.494278,1009
SHAPE02746,46.052467,11.494267,1010
SHAPE02746,46.052456,11.494261,1011
SHAPE02746,46.052376,11.494245,1012
SHAPE02746,46.05236,11.494244,1013
SHAPE02746,46.052208,11.494222,1014
SHAPE02746,46.052208,11.494222,1015
SHAPE02746,46.052197,11.49422,1016
SHAPE02746,46.05216,11.494213,1017
SHAPE02746,46.052086,11.494197,1018
SHAPE02746,46.05203,11.494183,1019
SHAPE02746,46.052002,11.494175,1020
SHAPE02746,46.05198,11.494143,1021
SHAPE02746,46.05198,11.494031,1022
SHAPE02746,46.05197,11.493827,1023
SHAPE02746,46.05198,11.493762,1024
SHAPE02746,46.052,11.493547,1025
SHAPE02746,46.052032,11.493173,1026
SHAPE02746,46.052044,11.493084,1027
SHAPE02746,46.05207,11.492773,1028
SHAPE02746,46.052094,11.492586,1029
SHAPE02746,46.0521,11.492509,1030
SHAPE02746,46.052147,11.492165,1031
SHAPE02746,46.052155,11.49209,1032
SHAPE02746,46.05221,11.491707,1033
SHAPE02746,46.052254,11.491399,1034
SHAPE02746,46.052357,11.490758,1035
SHAPE02746,46.052483,11.489922,1036
SHAPE02746,46.052505,11.489779,1037
SHAPE02746,46.052513,11.48972,1038
SHAPE02746,46.052647,11.488672,1039
SHAPE02746,46.0529,11.48686,1040
SHAPE02746,46.053165,11.484972,1041
SHAPE02746,46.05346,11.482938,1042
SHAPE02746,46.053684,11.481357,1043
SHAPE02746,46.053715,11.481129,1044
SHAPE02746,46.053715,11.481129,1045
SHAPE02746,46.05386,11.48009,1046
SHAPE02746,46.053932,11.47958,1047
SHAPE02746,46.05398,11.479205,1048
SHAPE02746,46.054188,11.477757,1049
SHAPE02746,46.054436,11.475991,1050
SHAPE02746,46.054485,11.475545,1051
SHAPE02746,46.054623,11.4749,1052
SHAPE02746,46.054665,11.474778,1053
SHAPE02746,46.05472,11.474674,1054
SHAPE02746,46.054768,11.474607,1055
SHAPE02746,46.054855,11.474506,1056
SHAPE02746,46.05489,11.474472,1057
SHAPE02746,46.054916,11.47442,1058
SHAPE02746,46.05493,11.474359,1059
SHAPE02746,46.054935,11.474294,1060
SHAPE02746,46.054924,11.47423,1061
SHAPE02746,46.05491,11.474183,1062
SHAPE02746,46.05486,11.474053,1063
SHAPE02746,46.054832,11.473939,1064
SHAPE02746,46.05482,11.473844,1065
SHAPE02746,46.054836,11.473723,1066
SHAPE02746,46.05505,11.472418,1067
SHAPE02746,46.05523,11.471247,1068
SHAPE02746,46.05525,11.47111,1069
SHAPE02746,46.05527,11.470987,1070
SHAPE02746,46.055294,11.47077,1071
SHAPE02746,46.055305,11.470744,1072
SHAPE02746,46.055313,11.470716,1073
SHAPE02746,46.055317,11.470671,1074
SHAPE02746,46.055305,11.470628,1075
SHAPE02746,46.05532,11.470594,1076
SHAPE02746,46.055336,11.470526,1077
SHAPE02746,46.05535,11.47045,1078
SHAPE02746,46.055363,11.470331,1079
SHAPE02746,46.055386,11.470226,1080
SHAPE02746,46.055435,11.469929,1081
SHAPE02746,46.055454,11.469813,1082
SHAPE02746,46.055454,11.469813,1083
SHAPE02746,46.05547,11.469713,1084
SHAPE02746,46.05557,11.469086,1085
SHAPE02746,46.05581,11.467642,1086
SHAPE02746,46.056114,11.465788,1087
SHAPE02746,46.056118,11.465755,1088
SHAPE02746,46.05621,11.465211,1089
SHAPE02746,46.056374,11.464226,1090
SHAPE02746,46.056374,11.464226,1091
SHAPE02746,46.056416,11.463985,1092
SHAPE02746,46.056435,11.463815,1093
SHAPE02746,46.056454,11.46361,1094
SHAPE02746,46.05645,11.463586,1095
SHAPE02746,46.056442,11.463572,1096
SHAPE02746,46.05643,11.463562,1097
SHAPE02746,46.056423,11.463557,1098
SHAPE02746,46.05641,11.463555,1099
SHAPE02746,46.056335,11.46354,1100
SHAPE02746,46.05601,11.463472,1101
SHAPE02746,46.05581,11.463435,1102
SHAPE02746,46.05576,11.463426,1103
SHAPE02746,46.055683,11.463413,1104
SHAPE02746,46.055374,11.4634,1105
SHAPE02746,46.05536,11.463399,1106
SHAPE02746,46.05534,11.463399,1107
SHAPE02746,46.055164,11.463386,1108
SHAPE02746,46.05498,11.463352,1109
SHAPE02746,46.054718,11.46332,1110
SHAPE02746,46.054604,11.463303,1111
SHAPE02746,46.05453,11.46329,1112
SHAPE02746,46.054455,11.463276,1113
SHAPE02746,46.053482,11.463091,1114
SHAPE02746,46.053448,11.463083,1115
SHAPE02746,46.053345,11.463068,1116
SHAPE02746,46.053295,11.463061,1117
SHAPE02746,46.05322,11.463047,1118
SHAPE02746,46.05316,11.463032,1119
SHAPE02746,46.053093,11.463011,1120
SHAPE02746,46.053,11.463002,1121
SHAPE02746,46.05297,11.462997,1122
SHAPE02746,46.05294,11.463011,1123
SHAPE02746,46.052917,11.463041,1124
SHAPE02746,46.052906,11.463078,1125
SHAPE02746,46.052906,11.46312,1126
SHAPE02746,46.052914,11.463159,1127
SHAPE02746,46.052914,11.463159,1128
SHAPE02746,46.052937,11.46319,1129
SHAPE02746,46.052963,11.463207,1130
SHAPE02746,46.052994,11.463206,1131
SHAPE02746,46.05302,11.46319,1132
SHAPE02746,46.05304,11.46316,1133
SHAPE02746,46.05305,11.463131,1134
SHAPE02746,46.05305,11.463091,1135
SHAPE02746,46.053043,11.463053,1136
SHAPE02746,46.053024,11.463021,1137
SHAPE02746,46.053,11.463002,1138
SHAPE02746,46.05297,11.462997,1139
SHAPE02746,46.05286,11.462808,1140
SHAPE02746,46.05253,11.461846,1141
SHAPE02746,46.0525,11.461751,1142
SHAPE02746,46.05246,11.461607,1143
SHAPE02746,46.052357,11.461173,1144
SHAPE02746,46.052353,11.46116,1145
SHAPE02746,46.052277,11.460747,1146
SHAPE02746,46.052254,11.46062,1147
SHAPE02746,46.05223,11.460509,1148
SHAPE02746,46.05208,11.459632,1149
SHAPE02746,46.05202,11.459314,1150
SHAPE02746,46.05188,11.458528,1151
SHAPE02746,46.051865,11.458435,1152
SHAPE02746,46.051716,11.457706,1153
SHAPE02746,46.051704,11.457648,1154
SHAPE02746,46.051693,11.457589,1155
SHAPE02746,46.05161,11.457171,1156
SHAPE02746,46.05149,11.4566,1157
SHAPE02746,46.05146,11.456435,1158
SHAPE02746,46.051384,11.456004,1159
SHAPE02746,46.051327,11.455635,1160
SHAPE02746,46.051315,11.455283,1161
SHAPE02746,46.05134,11.454964,1162
SHAPE02746,46.051365,11.45482,1163
SHAPE02746,46.051403,11.454661,1164
SHAPE02746,46.051422,11.454598,1165
SHAPE02746,46.051445,11.454529,1166
SHAPE02746,46.05148,11.454526,1167
SHAPE02746,46.05151,11.454513,1168
SHAPE02746,46.051544,11.454488,1169
SHAPE02746,46.05157,11.45445,1170
SHAPE02746,46.05159,11.454407,1171
SHAPE02746,46.051693,11.454141,1172
SHAPE02746,46.051693,11.454141,1173
SHAPE02746,46.051746,11.453999,1174
SHAPE02746,46.051872,11.453676,1175
SHAPE02746,46.05188,11.45363,1176
SHAPE02746,46.05188,11.453583,1177
SHAPE02746,46.05187,11.453538,1178
SHAPE02746,46.051853,11.453478,1179
SHAPE02746,46.05187,11.453442,1180
SHAPE02746,46.052032,11.453039,1181
SHAPE02746,46.052242,11.452507,1182
SHAPE02746,46.052254,11.452478,1183
SHAPE02746,46.05228,11.452414,1184
SHAPE02746,46.05231,11.452334,1185
SHAPE02746,46.052406,11.452063,1186
SHAPE02746,46.052452,11.451918,1187
SHAPE02746,46.052517,11.45169,1188
SHAPE02746,46.052525,11.451653,1189
SHAPE02746,46.05256,11.451561,1190
SHAPE02746,46.0526,11.45147,1191
SHAPE02746,46.052658,11.451413,1192
SHAPE02746,46.052677,11.451411,1193
SHAPE02746,46.05273,11.451385,1194
SHAPE02746,46.052773,11.451332,1195
SHAPE02746,46.0528,11.451261,1196
SHAPE02746,46.052803,11.451195,1197
SHAPE02746,46.052795,11.451129,1198
SHAPE02746,46.052773,11.45107,1199
SHAPE02746,46.05275,11.451032,1200
SHAPE02746,46.052715,11.451004,1201
SHAPE02746,46.05268,11.450989,1202
SHAPE02746,46.052624,11.450992,1203
SHAPE02746,46.05257,11.451026,1204
SHAPE02746,46.052532,11.451087,1205
SHAPE02746,46.052513,11.451149,1206
SHAPE02746,46.05248,11.451191,1207
SHAPE02746,46.052433,11.451248,1208
SHAPE02746,46.05239,11.451285,1209
SHAPE02746,46.052296,11.451354,1210
SHAPE02746,46.052273,11.451351,1211
SHAPE02746,46.05187,11.451461,1212
SHAPE02746,46.051567,11.45144,1213
SHAPE02746,46.05098,11.451394,1214
SHAPE02746,46.050907,11.451374,1215
SHAPE02746,46.050865,11.451364,1216
SHAPE02746,46.050762,11.451285,1217
SHAPE02746,46.050697,11.451209,1218
SHAPE02746,46.050648,11.451116,1219
SHAPE02746,46.05061,11.451014,1220
SHAPE02746,46.050575,11.450907,1221
SHAPE02746,46.05053,11.450728,1222
SHAPE02746,46.050484,11.450452,1223
SHAPE02746,46.050434,11.449939,1224
SHAPE02746,46.050045,11.447287,1225
SHAPE02746,46.05,11.446973,1226
SHAPE02746,46.049774,11.445716,1227
SHAPE02746,46.049683,11.445261,1228
SHAPE02746,46.04934,11.443621,1229
SHAPE02746,46.049202,11.442926,1230
SHAPE02746,46.049183,11.442827,1231
SHAPE02746,46.04917,11.442769,1232
SHAPE02746,46.04902,11.442019,1233
SHAPE02746,46.049004,11.441935,1234
SHAPE02746,46.048904,11.441561,1235
SHAPE02746,46.04873,11.441017,1236
SHAPE02746,46.04823,11.439775,1237
SHAPE02746,46.047985,11.439229,1238
SHAPE02746,46.047665,11.438689,1239
SHAPE02746,46.04754,11.438525,1240
SHAPE02746,46.047405,11.438385,1241
SHAPE02746,46.047348,11.438314,1242
SHAPE02746,46.047127,11.438116,1243
SHAPE02746,46.046844,11.437845,1244
SHAPE02746,46.04674,11.437737,1245
SHAPE02746,46.046623,11.437589,1246
SHAPE02746,46.0465,11.437474,1247
SHAPE02746,46.04629,11.437283,1248
SHAPE02746,46.0462,11.43716,1249
SHAPE02746,46.046124,11.437016,1250
SHAPE02746,46.04606,11.436751,1251
SHAPE02746,46.04604,11.436558,1252
SHAPE02746,46.046036,11.436092,1253
SHAPE02746,46.04603,11.435758,1254
SHAPE02746,46.046005,11.435497,1255
SHAPE02746,46.04602,11.435379,1256
SHAPE02746,46.046135,11.434176,1257
SHAPE02746,46.04643,11.431859,1258
SHAPE02746,46.046574,11.430719,1259
SHAPE02746,46.046635,11.429848,1260
SHAPE02746,46.046642,11.429461,1261
SHAPE02746,46.046642,11.429071,1262
SHAPE02746,46.04663,11.428717,1263
SHAPE02746,46.046608,11.428329,1264
SHAPE02746,46.046467,11.427434,1265
SHAPE02746,46.046413,11.426998,1266
SHAPE02746,46.046364,11.426692,1267
SHAPE02746,46.04631,11.426477,1268
SHAPE02746,46.046234,11.426156,1269
SHAPE02746,46.046223,11.426011,1270
SHAPE02746,46.04624,11.425846,1271
SHAPE02746,46.04632,11.425728,1272
SHAPE02746,46.046406,11.425665,1273
SHAPE02746,46.046513,11.425656,1274
SHAPE02746,46.046597,11.425708,1275
SHAPE02746,46.046677,11.425804,1276
SHAPE02746,46.046757,11.425954,1277
SHAPE02746,46.04678,11.42624,1278
SHAPE02746,46.04679,11.426457,1279
SHAPE02746,46.046814,11.426698,1280
SHAPE02746,46.04698,11.426743,1281
SHAPE02746,46.047092,11.426742,1282
SHAPE02746,46.04722,11.426691,1283
SHAPE02746,46.047318,11.426631,1284
SHAPE02746,46.047417,11.426514,1285
SHAPE02746,46.047726,11.42547,1286
SHAPE02746,46.04788,11.425035,1287
SHAPE02746,46.0485,11.423217,1288
SHAPE02746,46.04861,11.422871,1289
SHAPE02746,46.048923,11.421604,1290
SHAPE02746,46.048958,11.421452,1291
SHAPE02746,46.048958,11.421452,1292
SHAPE02746,46.049175,11.420525,1293
SHAPE02746,46.049297,11.419888,1294
SHAPE02746,46.0494,11.419234,1295
SHAPE02746,46.049496,11.41858,1296
SHAPE02746,46.04966,11.417547,1297
SHAPE02746,46.049778,11.416729,1298
SHAPE02746,46.049828,11.416567,1299
SHAPE02746,46.049892,11.416401,1300
SHAPE02746,46.04998,11.416229,1301
SHAPE02746,46.05018,11.416016,1302
SHAPE02746,46.05037,11.415906,1303
SHAPE02746,46.05086,11.415741,1304
SHAPE02746,46.051186,11.415621,1305
SHAPE02746,46.0513,11.415543,1306
SHAPE02746,46.051395,11.41545,1307
SHAPE02746,46.0515,11.415292,1308
SHAPE02746,46.051826,11.414714,1309
SHAPE02746,46.05198,11.414425,1310
SHAPE02746,46.0521,11.414136,1311
SHAPE02746,46.05225,11.413764,1312
SHAPE02746,46.05236,11.413406,1313
SHAPE02746,46.052456,11.413103,1314
SHAPE02746,46.052536,11.412865,1315
SHAPE02746,46.052555,11.412727,1316
SHAPE02746,46.05256,11.412573,1317
SHAPE02746,46.05253,11.412423,1318
SHAPE02746,46.052486,11.41232,1319
SHAPE02746,46.052425,11.41222,1320
SHAPE02746,46.052376,11.412184,1321
SHAPE02746,46.052284,11.412148,1322
SHAPE02746,46.051647,11.411934,1323
SHAPE02746,46.051445,11.411865,1324
SHAPE02746,46.05112,11.411761,1325
SHAPE02746,46.0505,11.411567,1326
SHAPE02746,46.05033,11.411499,1327
SHAPE02746,46.04988,11.411344,1328
SHAPE02746,46.04979,11.411293,1329
SHAPE02746,46.04968,11.411219,1330
SHAPE02746,46.049652,11.411196,1331
SHAPE02746,46.049652,11.411196,1332
SHAPE02746,46.04943,11.411013,1333
SHAPE02746,46.04938,11.410972,1334
SHAPE02746,46.049053,11.410688,1335
SHAPE02746,46.04896,11.410616,1336
SHAPE02746,46.048897,11.410569,1337
SHAPE02746,46.048824,11.41053,1338
SHAPE02746,46.047794,11.410162,1339
SHAPE02746,46.047558,11.410062,1340
SHAPE02746,46.047523,11.410046,1341
SHAPE02746,46.04747,11.410015,1342
SHAPE02746,46.04726,11.409855,1343
SHAPE02746,46.047047,11.40964,1344
SHAPE02746,46.046818,11.409339,1345
SHAPE02746,46.0468,11.409309,1346
SHAPE02746,46.046482,11.408852,1347
SHAPE02746,46.046436,11.40878,1348
SHAPE02746,46.046303,11.408591,1349
SHAPE02746,46.045998,11.408163,1350
SHAPE02746,46.045856,11.407967,1351
SHAPE02746,46.04572,11.407784,1352
SHAPE02746,46.045643,11.407679,1353
SHAPE02746,46.045574,11.407625,1354
SHAPE02746,46.04555,11.407605,1355
SHAPE02746,46.04521,11.407358,1356
SHAPE02746,46.04486,11.407106,1357
SHAPE02746,46.04484,11.407091,1358
SHAPE02746,46.044777,11.407032,1359
SHAPE02746,46.04469,11.406966,1360
SHAPE02746,46.044632,11.406914,1361
SHAPE02746,46.044632,11.406914,1362
SHAPE02746,46.044357,11.406658,1363
SHAPE02746,46.043964,11.406262,1364
SHAPE02746,46.04372,11.406008,1365
SHAPE02746,46.04366,11.405942,1366
SHAPE02746,46.043056,11.405339,1367
SHAPE02746,46.04276,11.404984,1368
SHAPE02746,46.04259,11.40475,1369
SHAPE02746,46.042347,11.404329,1370
SHAPE02746,46.042007,11.403676,1371
SHAPE02746,46.041664,11.403083,1372
SHAPE02746,46.041473,11.402793,1373
SHAPE02746,46.040897,11.402024,1374
SHAPE02746,46.040573,11.40158,1375
SHAPE02746,46.040222,11.401121,1376
SHAPE02746,46.040016,11.400862,1377
SHAPE02746,46.039555,11.400323,1378
SHAPE02746,46.03901,11.399681,1379
SHAPE02746,46.03883,11.399475,1380
SHAPE02746,46.03862,11.399274,1381
SHAPE02746,46.038498,11.399197,1382
SHAPE02746,46.038372,11.399144,1383
SHAPE02746,46.03821,11.399087,1384
SHAPE02746,46.038136,11.39908,1385
SHAPE02746,46.03802,11.399065,1386
SHAPE02746,46.037895,11.399078,1387
SHAPE02746,46.037777,11.399092,1388
SHAPE02746,46.037716,11.399099,1389
SHAPE02746,46.037636,11.399106,1390
SHAPE02746,46.037617,11.39909,1391
SHAPE02746,46.037594,11.399082,1392
SHAPE02746,46.037506,11.398941,1393
SHAPE02746,46.037422,11.398819,1394
SHAPE02746,46.03736,11.398735,1395
SHAPE02746,46.037212,11.39849,1396
SHAPE02746,46.03717,11.398426,1397
SHAPE02746,46.03717,11.398426,1398
SHAPE02746,46.03709,11.3983,1399
SHAPE02746,46.036785,11.39783,1400
SHAPE02746,46.036533,11.397444,1401
SHAPE02746,46.036415,11.397266,1402
SHAPE02746,46.03631,11.397132,1403
SHAPE02746,46.03612,11.396897,1404
SHAPE02746,46.03572,11.396451,1405
SHAPE02746,46.035183,11.395835,1406
SHAPE02746,46.034866,11.395462,1407
SHAPE02746,46.034527,11.395036,1408
SHAPE02746,46.034374,11.394838,1409
SHAPE02746,46.034237,11.394635,1410
SHAPE02746,46.034184,11.394541,1411
SHAPE02746,46.03411,11.394412,1412
SHAPE02746,46.03407,11.394332,1413
SHAPE02746,46.03407,11.394332,1414
SHAPE02746,46.033997,11.394192,1415
SHAPE02746,46.033794,11.393785,1416
SHAPE02746,46.03369,11.393594,1417
SHAPE02746,46.033623,11.393436,1418
SHAPE02746,46.033607,11.393372,1419
SHAPE02746,46.033604,11.393314,1420
SHAPE02746,46.033573,11.393158,1421
SHAPE02746,46.033516,11.392899,1422
SHAPE02746,46.033474,11.392783,1423
SHAPE02746,46.03344,11.392702,1424
SHAPE02746,46.03309,11.39222,1425
SHAPE02746,46.03294,11.39202,1426
SHAPE02746,46.03281,11.39183,1427
SHAPE02746,46.032772,11.391768,1428
SHAPE02746,46.03265,11.391628,1429
SHAPE02746,46.032528,11.391456,1430
SHAPE02746,46.03222,11.390958,1431
SHAPE02746,46.031624,11.390089,1432
SHAPE02746,46.03161,11.390067,1433
SHAPE02746,46.031223,11.389469,1434
SHAPE02746,46.03089,11.388875,1435
SHAPE02746,46.030582,11.388349,1436
SHAPE02746,46.030582,11.388349,1437
SHAPE02746,46.030567,11.388323,1438
SHAPE02746,46.030376,11.387994,1439
SHAPE02746,46.030243,11.387763,1440
SHAPE02746,46.03018,11.387655,1441
SHAPE02746,46.03008,11.387424,1442
SHAPE02746,46.03006,11.38738,1443
SHAPE02746,46.030033,11.387314,1444
SHAPE02746,46.029926,11.387062,1445
SHAPE02746,46.029827,11.386733,1446
SHAPE02746,46.029785,11.386569,1447
SHAPE02746,46.02972,11.386306,1448
SHAPE02746,46.02951,11.385306,1449
SHAPE02746,46.029484,11.384967,1450
SHAPE02746,46.029457,11.384592,1451
SHAPE02746,46.029396,11.383542,1452
SHAPE02746,46.02938,11.382855,1453
SHAPE02746,46.029373,11.382785,1454
SHAPE02746,46.029373,11.382785,1455
SHAPE02746,46.02929,11.38198,1456
SHAPE02746,46.029255,11.381714,1457
SHAPE02746,46.029213,11.381317,1458
SHAPE02746,46.029167,11.380815,1459
SHAPE02746,46.02916,11.380611,1460
SHAPE02746,46.029156,11.379821,1461
SHAPE02746,46.029175,11.379436,1462
SHAPE02746,46.029217,11.379126,1463
SHAPE02746,46.02935,11.37843,1464
SHAPE02746,46.02941,11.37805,1465
SHAPE02746,46.02943,11.37784,1466
SHAPE02746,46.029423,11.377584,1467
SHAPE02746,46.029396,11.377378,1468
SHAPE02746,46.02936,11.377181,1469
SHAPE02746,46.02931,11.376977,1470
SHAPE02746,46.029236,11.376731,1471
SHAPE02746,46.0291,11.376446,1472
SHAPE02746,46.029026,11.376318,1473
SHAPE02746,46.028934,11.376194,1474
SHAPE02746,46.028687,11.375858,1475
SHAPE02746,46.02843,11.375546,1476
SHAPE02746,46.02804,11.37507,1477
SHAPE02746,46.0279,11.374884,1478
SHAPE02746,46.02776,11.374672,1479
SHAPE02746,46.02768,11.374527,1480
SHAPE02746,46.027584,11.374353,1481
SHAPE02746,46.027473,11.37415,1482
SHAPE02746,46.027424,11.374057,1483
SHAPE02746,46.027424,11.374057,1484
SHAPE02746,46.027275,11.373777,1485
SHAPE02746,46.027145,11.373514,1486
SHAPE02746,46.027103,11.373417,1487
SHAPE02746,46.027027,11.373233,1488
SHAPE02746,46.02691,11.372945,1489
SHAPE02746,46.026684,11.372546,1490
SHAPE02746,46.02632,11.372056,1491
SHAPE02746,46.02629,11.37203,1492
SHAPE02746,46.025757,11.371523,1493
SHAPE02746,46.025673,11.371442,1494
SHAPE02746,46.025658,11.371427,1495
SHAPE02746,46.02531,11.371042,1496
SHAPE02746,46.025177,11.370895,1497
SHAPE02746,46.025055,11.370721,1498
SHAPE02746,46.024998,11.370642,1499
SHAPE02746,46.02477,11.370317,1500
SHAPE02746,46.024464,11.369869,1501
SHAPE02746,46.024326,11.369667,1502
SHAPE02746,46.024208,11.369493,1503
SHAPE02746,46.024017,11.369233,1504
SHAPE02746,46.023983,11.369188,1505
SHAPE02746,46.023884,11.369067,1506
SHAPE02746,46.023655,11.368785,1507
SHAPE02746,46.02358,11.368702,1508
SHAPE02746,46.02353,11.368641,1509
SHAPE02746,46.023445,11.368473,1510
SHAPE02746,46.023357,11.3683,1511
SHAPE02746,46.023293,11.368173,1512
SHAPE02746,46.02311,11.367844,1513
SHAPE02746,46.023056,11.367744,1514
SHAPE02746,46.02294,11.367586,1515
SHAPE02746,46.02291,11.367541,1516
SHAPE02746,46.02282,11.367387,1517
SHAPE02746,46.022747,11.367248,1518
SHAPE02746,46.02271,11.367166,1519
SHAPE02746,46.02259,11.366898,1520
SHAPE02746,46.022392,11.366481,1521
SHAPE02746,46.02238,11.366456,1522
SHAPE02746,46.02225,11.366133,1523
SHAPE02746,46.02223,11.366076,1524
SHAPE02746,46.02223,11.366076,1525
SHAPE02746,46.022175,11.365941,1526
SHAPE02746,46.02203,11.36557,1527
SHAPE02746,46.021824,11.365024,1528
SHAPE02746,46.021797,11.364961,1529
SHAPE02746,46.02172,11.364798,1530
SHAPE02746,46.021545,11.36444,1531
SHAPE02746,46.021427,11.364206,1532
SHAPE02746,46.021362,11.364081,1533
SHAPE02746,46.02121,11.363774,1534
SHAPE02746,46.021194,11.36375,1535
SHAPE02746,46.021065,11.363479,1536
SHAPE02746,46.021034,11.363416,1537
SHAPE02746,46.02082,11.362857,1538
SHAPE02746,46.02074,11.362637,1539
SHAPE02746,46.02069,11.36251,1540
SHAPE02746,46.020653,11.362387,1541
SHAPE02746,46.020557,11.362231,1542
SHAPE02746,46.020477,11.362062,1543
SHAPE02746,46.02044,11.361959,1544
SHAPE02746,46.02042,11.361881,1545
SHAPE02746,46.020412,11.361854,1546
SHAPE02746,46.020405,11.361828,1547
SHAPE02746,46.020386,11.361751,1548
SHAPE02746,46.020363,11.361615,1549
SHAPE02746,46.02028,11.361147,1550
SHAPE02746,46.020233,11.360865,1551
SHAPE02746,46.020138,11.360295,1552
SHAPE02746,46.020077,11.359929,1553
SHAPE02746,46.020046,11.359764,1554
SHAPE02746,46.02,11.359602,1555
SHAPE02746,46.019886,11.359255,1556
SHAPE02746,46.019726,11.358845,1557
SHAPE02746,46.01955,11.358371,1558
SHAPE02746,46.01953,11.358297,1559
SHAPE02746,46.01952,11.358249,1560
SHAPE02746,46.01949,11.358118,1561
SHAPE02746,46.01946,11.357962,1562
SHAPE02746,46.01946,11.357765,1563
SHAPE02746,46.019512,11.357412,1564
SHAPE02746,46.01954,11.357244,1565
SHAPE02746,46.019554,11.357106,1566
SHAPE02746,46.019573,11.356821,1567
SHAPE02746,46.019577,11.356748,1568
SHAPE02746,46.01958,11.356675,1569
SHAPE02746,46.01958,11.356675,1570
SHAPE02746,46.019585,11.356626,1571
SHAPE02746,46.019573,11.356496,1572
SHAPE02746,46.019543,11.356383,1573
SHAPE02746,46.019493,11.356245,1574
SHAPE02746,46.019394,11.356013,1575
SHAPE02746,46.019295,11.355811,1576
SHAPE02746,46.019115,11.355438,1577
SHAPE02746,46.019047,11.355311,1578
SHAPE02746,46.01899,11.355178,1579
SHAPE02746,46.018948,11.355076,1580
SHAPE02746,46.018906,11.354918,1581
SHAPE02746,46.018845,11.354547,1582
SHAPE02746,46.018814,11.354338,1583
SHAPE02746,46.018787,11.354174,1584
SHAPE02746,46.018772,11.354005,1585
SHAPE02746,46.018772,11.353888,1586
SHAPE02746,46.018776,11.353791,1587
SHAPE02746,46.018784,11.353685,1588
SHAPE02746,46.01881,11.353386,1589
SHAPE02746,46.01882,11.353198,1590
SHAPE02746,46.018833,11.353075,1591
SHAPE02746,46.018833,11.353075,1592
SHAPE02746,46.018833,11.353062,1593
SHAPE02746,46.018833,11.352956,1594
SHAPE02746,46.018826,11.352849,1595
SHAPE02746,46.018814,11.352758,1596
SHAPE02746,46.018787,11.35263,1597
SHAPE02746,46.018574,11.351924,1598
SHAPE02746,46.018517,11.351733,1599
SHAPE02746,46.018475,11.351563,1600
SHAPE02746,46.018425,11.351298,1601
SHAPE02746,46.01839,11.351063,1602
SHAPE02746,46.0183,11.350171,1603
SHAPE02746,46.018284,11.349927,1604
SHAPE02746,46.018272,11.349778,1605
SHAPE02746,46.018265,11.349466,1606
SHAPE02746,46.018265,11.349147,1607
SHAPE02746,46.018322,11.347916,1608
SHAPE02746,46.01833,11.347643,1609
SHAPE02746,46.018364,11.347178,1610
SHAPE02746,46.018364,11.347015,1611
SHAPE02746,46.018337,11.346849,1612
SHAPE02746,46.018288,11.346692,1613
SHAPE02746,46.018105,11.346165,1614
SHAPE02746,46.01804,11.345983,1615
SHAPE02746,46.017963,11.345662,1616
SHAPE02746,46.01796,11.345414,1617
SHAPE02746,46.018017,11.344671,1618
SHAPE02746,46.01802,11.344449,1619
SHAPE02746,46.01803,11.344056,1620
SHAPE02746,46.018,11.34346,1621
SHAPE02746,46.017952,11.343082,1622
SHAPE02746,46.017857,11.342656,1623
SHAPE02746,46.01781,11.342391,1624
SHAPE02746,46.017715,11.342039,1625
SHAPE02746,46.017647,11.341818,1626
SHAPE02746,46.017647,11.341818,1627
SHAPE02746,46.017612,11.341715,1628
SHAPE02746,46.017414,11.341049,1629
SHAPE02746,46.01724,11.340461,1630
SHAPE02746,46.017033,11.339886,1631
SHAPE02746,46.016815,11.339196,1632
SHAPE02746,46.016464,11.338096,1633
SHAPE02746,46.01636,11.337658,1634
SHAPE02746,46.01629,11.33736,1635
SHAPE02746,46.016247,11.336968,1636
SHAPE02746,46.016247,11.336407,1637
SHAPE02746,46.016346,11.333707,1638
SHAPE02746,46.01642,11.331871,1639
SHAPE02746,46.016453,11.330887,1640
SHAPE02746,46.01648,11.330918,1641
SHAPE02746,46.01648,11.330918,1642
SHAPE02746,46.016453,11.330887,1643
SHAPE02746,46.01647,11.330449,1644
SHAPE02746,46.01646,11.330176,1645
SHAPE02746,46.01643,11.329911,1646
SHAPE02746,46.01633,11.329535,1647
SHAPE02746,46.016254,11.329332,1648
SHAPE02746,46.0161,11.32908,1649
SHAPE02746,46.015476,11.328189,1650
SHAPE02746,46.015316,11.327979,1651
SHAPE02746,46.0152,11.327834,1652
SHAPE02746,46.014656,11.327113,1653
SHAPE02746,46.01304,11.324908,1654
SHAPE02746,46.013023,11.324874,1655
SHAPE02746,46.010952,11.322362,1656
SHAPE02746,46.01071,11.32206,1657
SHAPE02746,46.01034,11.321625,1658
SHAPE02746,46.01001,11.321102,1659
SHAPE02746,46.009785,11.320567,1660
SHAPE02746,46.00951,11.319877,1661
SHAPE02746,46.009415,11.319593,1662
SHAPE02746,46.009308,11.319194,1663
SHAPE02746,46.00922,11.318686,1664
SHAPE02746,46.009106,11.317864,1665
SHAPE02746,46.009064,11.317547,1666
SHAPE02746,46.00896,11.31673,1667
SHAPE02746,46.008896,11.316254,1668
SHAPE02746,46.008896,11.316254,1669
SHAPE02746,46.00888,11.316139,1670
SHAPE02746,46.008858,11.315965,1671
SHAPE02746,46.00884,11.315803,1672
SHAPE02746,46.00876,11.315236,1673
SHAPE02746,46.008633,11.314279,1674
SHAPE02746,46.008602,11.313988,1675
SHAPE02746,46.00857,11.31381,1676
SHAPE02746,46.008514,11.313406,1677
SHAPE02746,46.008488,11.313205,1678
SHAPE02746,46.008434,11.312815,1679
SHAPE02746,46.008396,11.312546,1680
SHAPE02746,46.008472,11.31248,1681
SHAPE02746,46.008556,11.312305,1682
SHAPE02746,46.008656,11.311992,1683
SHAPE02746,46.008728,11.311574,1684
SHAPE02746,46.008804,11.311039,1685
SHAPE02746,46.00887,11.310261,1686
SHAPE02746,46.00899,11.309521,1687
SHAPE02746,46.009003,11.309446,1688
SHAPE02746,46.00903,11.309472,1689
SHAPE02746,46.00906,11.309484,1690
SHAPE02746,46.009083,11.309484,1691
SHAPE02746,46.0091,11.309475,1692
SHAPE02746,46.00912,11.30946,1693
SHAPE02746,46.009144,11.30943,1694
SHAPE02746,46.009155,11.309392,1695
SHAPE02746,46.00916,11.30935,1696
SHAPE02746,46.009155,11.309309,1697
SHAPE02746,46.00914,11.30927,1698
SHAPE02746,46.009113,11.30924,1699
SHAPE02746,46.009087,11.309224,1700
SHAPE02746,46.00911,11.309041,1701
SHAPE02746,46.009167,11.308647,1702
SHAPE02746,46.009167,11.308647,1703
SHAPE02746,46.00925,11.308042,1704
SHAPE02746,46.009518,11.306782,1705
SHAPE02746,46.009678,11.305577,1706
SHAPE02746,46.009064,11.305481,1707
SHAPE02746,46.008545,11.30539,1708
SHAPE02746,46.008427,11.305369,1709
SHAPE02746,46.00863,11.303236,1710
SHAPE02746,46.0087,11.302657,1711
SHAPE02746,46.008724,11.302495,1712
SHAPE02746,46.00875,11.302382,1713
SHAPE02746,46.00877,11.302279,1714
SHAPE02746,46.008854,11.301881,1715
SHAPE02746,46.009014,11.301382,1716
SHAPE02746,46.0092,11.300888,1717
SHAPE02746,46.00952,11.30022,1718
SHAPE02746,46.010017,11.299169,1719
SHAPE02746,46.010036,11.299128,1720
SHAPE02746,46.010036,11.299128,1721
SHAPE02746,46.010094,11.299009,1722
SHAPE02746,46.010178,11.29884,1723
SHAPE02746,46.010258,11.298681,1724
SHAPE02746,46.01018,11.29859,1725
SHAPE02746,46.010117,11.298529,1726
SHAPE02746,46.010067,11.298506,1727
SHAPE02746,46.00996,11.298461,1728
SHAPE02746,46.00979,11.298415,1729
SHAPE02746,46.009644,11.298376,1730
SHAPE02746,46.00954,11.29835,1731
SHAPE02746,46.009434,11.298305,1732
SHAPE02746,46.00929,11.298182,1733
SHAPE02746,46.00923,11.298117,1734
SHAPE02746,46.009167,11.298028,1735
SHAPE02746,46.009106,11.29791,1736
SHAPE02746,46.00905,11.29777,1737
SHAPE02746,46.008984,11.297526,1738
SHAPE02746,46.008858,11.297039,1739
SHAPE02746,46.008713,11.29647,1740
SHAPE02746,46.008602,11.296042,1741
SHAPE02746,46.008533,11.295786,1742
SHAPE02746,46.00851,11.295687,1743
SHAPE02746,46.008404,11.295291,1744
SHAPE02746,46.008385,11.295216,1745
SHAPE02746,46.008232,11.294785,1746
SHAPE02746,46.00797,11.294084,1747
SHAPE02746,46.00781,11.293709,1748
SHAPE02746,46.00759,11.2933,1749
SHAPE02746,46.00753,11.293198,1750
SHAPE02746,46.007504,11.293109,1751
SHAPE02746,46.007538,11.29308,1752
SHAPE02746,46.007565,11.293039,1753
SHAPE02746,46.00758,11.29299,1754
SHAPE02746,46.007587,11.292926,1755
SHAPE02746,46.00758,11.292863,1756
SHAPE02746,46.00756,11.292805,1757
SHAPE02746,46.00753,11.29276,1758
SHAPE02746,46.007484,11.292728,1759
SHAPE02746,46.00743,11.292724,1760
SHAPE02746,46.007385,11.292745,1761
SHAPE02746,46.007343,11.292789,1762
SHAPE02746,46.007317,11.292852,1763
SHAPE02746,46.007263,11.292832,1764
SHAPE02746,46.007187,11.292798,1765
SHAPE02746,46.007072,11.292672,1766
SHAPE02746,46.006786,11.292326,1767
SHAPE02746,46.006474,11.291946,1768
SHAPE02746,46.006474,11.291946,1769
SHAPE02746,46.006344,11.291786,1770
SHAPE02746,46.00616,11.291563,1771
SHAPE02746,46.006145,11.291546,1772
SHAPE02746,46.00609,11.29148,1773
SHAPE02746,46.006012,11.291392,1774
SHAPE02746,46.00564,11.290951,1775
SHAPE02746,46.00541,11.290677,1776
SHAPE02746,46.005135,11.290351,1777
SHAPE02746,46.004795,11.289952,1778
SHAPE02746,46.00454,11.289649,1779
SHAPE02746,46.004143,11.289183,1780
SHAPE02746,46.00413,11.289166,1781
SHAPE02746,46.004017,11.289032,1782
SHAPE02746,46.003925,11.288927,1783
SHAPE02746,46.00371,11.288656,1784
SHAPE02746,46.00296,11.287669,1785
SHAPE02746,46.002922,11.287555,1786
SHAPE02746,46.002907,11.287427,1787
SHAPE02746,46.002888,11.287141,1788
SHAPE02746,46.002865,11.286884,1789
SHAPE02746,46.00285,11.286596,1790
SHAPE02746,46.002842,11.286473,1791
SHAPE02746,46.002815,11.286352,1792
SHAPE02746,46.00279,11.286308,1793
SHAPE02746,46.002754,11.286272,1794
SHAPE02746,46.002617,11.286176,1795
SHAPE02746,46.002518,11.286077,1796
SHAPE02746,46.002518,11.286075,1797
SHAPE02746,46.002476,11.286016,1798
SHAPE02746,46.002453,11.285959,1799
SHAPE02746,46.002426,11.285845,1800
SHAPE02746,46.002415,11.285745,1801
SHAPE02746,46.00242,11.285563,1802
SHAPE02746,46.002438,11.28519,1803
SHAPE02746,46.002407,11.285339,1804
SHAPE02746,46.00236,11.28545,1805
SHAPE02746,46.002323,11.28551,1806
SHAPE02746,46.00225,11.285568,1807
SHAPE02746,46.00217,11.285557,1808
SHAPE02746,46.00211,11.285511,1809
SHAPE02746,46.00208,11.28549,1810
SHAPE02746,46.001797,11.285274,1811
SHAPE02746,46.00161,11.285049,1812
SHAPE02746,46.001484,11.284866,1813
SHAPE02746,46.001297,11.284621,1814
SHAPE02746,46.001194,11.284498,1815
SHAPE02746,46.001007,11.284303,1816
SHAPE02746,46.000603,11.283899,1817
SHAPE02746,46.000328,11.283512,1818
SHAPE02746,46.000256,11.283389,1819
SHAPE02746,45.999893,11.282653,1820
SHAPE02746,45.999485,11.281779,1821
SHAPE02746,45.99918,11.281123,1822
SHAPE02746,45.99886,11.28057,1823
SHAPE02746,45.998764,11.280449,1824
SHAPE02746,45.998554,11.28014,1825
SHAPE02746,45.998436,11.279975,1826
SHAPE02746,45.997944,11.279277,1827
SHAPE02746,45.997944,11.279277,1828
SHAPE02746,45.997917,11.27924,1829
SHAPE02746,45.9977,11.278936,1830
SHAPE02746,45.997433,11.27856,1831
SHAPE02746,45.997044,11.277923,1832
SHAPE02746,45.99681,11.277397,1833
SHAPE02746,45.99622,11.275837,1834
SHAPE02746,45.995853,11.274804,1835
SHAPE02746,45.99561,11.274085,1836
SHAPE02746,45.99548,11.27369,1837
SHAPE02746,45.995422,11.273523,1838
SHAPE02746,45.995186,11.272811,1839
SHAPE02746,45.9951,11.272292,1840
SHAPE02746,45.995075,11.271995,1841
SHAPE02746,45.9951,11.271569,1842
SHAPE02746,45.995163,11.271228,1843
SHAPE02746,45.995197,11.27102,1844
SHAPE02746,45.995594,11.269868,1845
SHAPE02746,45.996002,11.268643,1846
SHAPE02746,45.996033,11.268559,1847
SHAPE02746,45.99653,11.267139,1848
SHAPE02746,45.99655,11.267069,1849
SHAPE02746,45.996597,11.266941,1850
SHAPE02746,45.996647,11.266771,1851
SHAPE02746,45.99682,11.266213,1852
SHAPE02746,45.99695,11.265793,1853
SHAPE02746,45.996994,11.265579,1854
SHAPE02746,45.997017,11.265475,1855
SHAPE02746,45.997093,11.265045,1856
SHAPE02746,45.997124,11.264698,1857
SHAPE02746,45.997124,11.264698,1858
SHAPE02746,45.997124,11.264679,1859
SHAPE02746,45.997112,11.264104,1860
SHAPE02746,45.997066,11.262601,1861
SHAPE02746,45.997044,11.261702,1862
SHAPE02746,45.99698,11.261355,1863
SHAPE02746,45.99688,11.260983,1864
SHAPE02746,45.996704,11.260325,1865
SHAPE02746,45.99668,11.260245,1866
SHAPE02746,45.99664,11.260089,1867
SHAPE02746,45.99658,11.259868,1868
SHAPE02746,45.99656,11.259737,1869
SHAPE02746,45.99643,11.259218,1870
SHAPE02746,45.99643,11.259218,1871
SHAPE02746,45.99634,11.258856,1872
SHAPE02746,45.9961,11.257977,1873
SHAPE02746,45.996033,11.257758,1874
SHAPE02746,45.995995,11.257595,1875
SHAPE02746,45.995888,11.257104,1876
SHAPE02746,45.995834,11.25685,1877
SHAPE02746,45.99582,11.256608,1878
SHAPE02746,45.99587,11.256376,1879
SHAPE02746,45.995914,11.256301,1880
SHAPE02746,45.995956,11.256259,1881
SHAPE02746,45.995987,11.256205,1882
SHAPE02746,45.996006,11.25614,1883
SHAPE02746,45.996006,11.25607,1884
SHAPE02746,45.995987,11.25598,1885
SHAPE02746,45.995956,11.255918,1886
SHAPE02746,45.99594,11.255682,1887
SHAPE02746,45.99596,11.255459,1888
SHAPE02746,45.996033,11.255196,1889
SHAPE02746,45.996124,11.254968,1890
SHAPE02746,45.996212,11.254751,1891
SHAPE02746,45.996334,11.254443,1892
SHAPE02746,45.996914,11.252951,1893
SHAPE02746,45.997105,11.25246,1894
SHAPE02746,45.997784,11.25073,1895
SHAPE02746,45.99782,11.250643,1896
SHAPE02746,45.998013,11.250153,1897
SHAPE02746,45.998035,11.250093,1898
SHAPE02746,45.998135,11.249834,1899
SHAPE02746,45.998707,11.248367,1900
SHAPE02746,45.999084,11.247678,1901
SHAPE02746,45.999207,11.247523,1902
SHAPE02746,45.999332,11.247362,1903
SHAPE02746,45.9995,11.247183,1904
SHAPE02746,45.99964,11.247055,1905
SHAPE02746,45.99985,11.246886,1906
SHAPE02746,46.00006,11.246719,1907
SHAPE02746,46.000504,11.246505,1908
SHAPE02746,46.000576,11.246555,1909
SHAPE02746,46.00066,11.246535,1910
SHAPE02746,46.000717,11.246452,1911
SHAPE02746,46.000732,11.246335,1912
SHAPE02746,46.000916,11.246149,1913
SHAPE02746,46.000996,11.246091,1914
SHAPE02746,46.001453,11.245761,1915
SHAPE02746,46.001453,11.245761,1916
SHAPE02746,46.001694,11.245588,1917
SHAPE02746,46.001724,11.245567,1918
SHAPE02746,46.002205,11.245242,1919
SHAPE02746,46.002274,11.245194,1920
SHAPE02746,46.00229,11.245186,1921
SHAPE02746,46.00252,11.24502,1922
SHAPE02746,46.002663,11.24492,1923
SHAPE02746,46.002728,11.244872,1924
SHAPE02746,46.003017,11.244644,1925
SHAPE02746,46.00311,11.244555,1926
SHAPE02746,46.003185,11.244452,1927
SHAPE02746,46.003372,11.244209,1928
SHAPE02746,46.003437,11.244126,1929
SHAPE02746,46.003582,11.243946,1930
SHAPE02746,46.003872,11.243532,1931
SHAPE02746,46.003967,11.243391,1932
SHAPE02746,46.003967,11.243391,1933
SHAPE02746,46.004147,11.243133,1934
SHAPE02746,46.004272,11.242965,1935
SHAPE02746,46.00433,11.242879,1936
SHAPE02746,46.004364,11.242841,1937
SHAPE02746,46.00454,11.242605,1938
SHAPE02746,46.004562,11.242579,1939
SHAPE02746,46.004967,11.242153,1940
SHAPE02746,46.005016,11.242172,1941
SHAPE02746,46.005062,11.242152,1942
SHAPE02746,46.0051,11.242095,1943
SHAPE02746,46.005108,11.242041,1944
SHAPE02746,46.005383,11.241797,1945
SHAPE02746,46.005535,11.241706,1946
SHAPE02746,46.006252,11.241266,1947
SHAPE02746,46.00642,11.241141,1948
SHAPE02746,46.00642,11.241141,1949
SHAPE02746,46.006573,11.241025,1950
SHAPE02746,46.00667,11.240942,1951
SHAPE02746,46.007046,11.240614,1952
SHAPE02746,46.0072,11.240459,1953
SHAPE02746,46.007328,11.240264,1954
SHAPE02746,46.00741,11.239985,1955
SHAPE02746,46.007553,11.239439,1956
SHAPE02746,46.007687,11.2391,1957
SHAPE02746,46.007847,11.238823,1958
SHAPE02746,46.008507,11.237792,1959
SHAPE02746,46.008728,11.237426,1960
SHAPE02746,46.008904,11.237249,1961
SHAPE02746,46.009052,11.237102,1962
SHAPE02746,46.00933,11.2369,1963
SHAPE02746,46.009617,11.236818,1964
SHAPE02746,46.00965,11.236808,1965
SHAPE02746,46.01092,11.236576,1966
SHAPE02746,46.01109,11.236535,1967
SHAPE02746,46.01122,11.236466,1968
SHAPE02746,46.01156,11.236297,1969
SHAPE02746,46.012,11.236086,1970
SHAPE02746,46.012802,11.235861,1971
SHAPE02746,46.012917,11.235807,1972
SHAPE02746,46.013226,11.235615,1973
SHAPE02746,46.01381,11.235109,1974
SHAPE02746,46.014088,11.234921,1975
SHAPE02746,46.01438,11.234818,1976
SHAPE02746,46.015015,11.234717,1977
SHAPE02746,46.015713,11.234567,1978
SHAPE02746,46.016098,11.234405,1979
SHAPE02746,46.016624,11.234011,1980
SHAPE02746,46.016956,11.23367,1981
SHAPE02746,46.01754,11.232986,1982
SHAPE02746,46.017834,11.232743,1983
SHAPE02746,46.01791,11.232705,1984
SHAPE02746,46.01791,11.232705,1985
SHAPE02746,46.018,11.232661,1986
SHAPE02746,46.01819,11.232571,1987
SHAPE02746,46.018982,11.232215,1988
SHAPE02746,46.01921,11.232052,1989
SHAPE02746,46.019424,11.231809,1990
SHAPE02746,46.019855,11.23132,1991
SHAPE02746,46.020084,11.231067,1992
SHAPE02746,46.020382,11.230808,1993
SHAPE02746,46.020855,11.230652,1994
SHAPE02746,46.021877,11.230397,1995
SHAPE02746,46.02371,11.22992,1996
SHAPE02746,46.023735,11.229915,1997
SHAPE02746,46.02432,11.229773,1998
SHAPE02746,46.025486,11.229508,1999
SHAPE02746,46.02587,11.229434,2000
SHAPE02746,46.02604,11.229406,2001
SHAPE02746,46.026794,11.22928,2002
SHAPE02746,46.02705,11.229236,2003
SHAPE02746,46.027157,11.229229,2004
SHAPE02746,46.027256,11.229226,2005
SHAPE02746,46.02739,11.229224,2006
SHAPE02746,46.027378,11.229315,2007
SHAPE02746,46.027378,11.229315,2008
SHAPE02746,46.02739,11.229224,2009
SHAPE02746,46.02781,11.229252,2010
SHAPE02746,46.028225,11.229325,2011
SHAPE02746,46.028492,11.229377,2012
SHAPE02746,46.029182,11.229511,2013
SHAPE02746,46.029606,11.229554,2014
SHAPE02746,46.02982,11.229553,2015
SHAPE02746,46.03011,11.229536,2016
SHAPE02746,46.030235,11.229527,2017
SHAPE02746,46.030815,11.22951,2018
SHAPE02746,46.031723,11.229485,2019
SHAPE02746,46.031757,11.229484,2020
SHAPE02746,46.03218,11.229458,2021
SHAPE02746,46.032948,11.229224,2022
SHAPE02746,46.03299,11.229208,2023
SHAPE02746,46.033043,11.229189,2024
SHAPE02746,46.03317,11.229154,2025
SHAPE02746,46.03348,11.229067,2026
SHAPE02746,46.0339,11.228995,2027
SHAPE02746,46.03418,11.229015,2028
SHAPE02746,46.03451,11.229135,2029
SHAPE02746,46.035347,11.229419,2030
SHAPE02746,46.035362,11.229425,2031
SHAPE02746,46.03573,11.22957,2032
SHAPE02746,46.03594,11.229739,2033
SHAPE02746,46.03609,11.229884,2034
SHAPE02746,46.036613,11.230466,2035
SHAPE02746,46.03755,11.231503,2036
SHAPE02746,46.037685,11.231682,2037
SHAPE02746,46.03784,11.231897,2038
SHAPE02746,46.0379,11.231974,2039
SHAPE02746,46.037987,11.23211,2040
SHAPE02746,46.038918,11.2338,2041
SHAPE02746,46.038967,11.233889,2042
SHAPE02746,46.039005,11.233954,2043
SHAPE02746,46.039005,11.233954,2044
SHAPE02746,46.039444,11.234731,2045
SHAPE02746,46.039604,11.234989,2046
SHAPE02746,46.03963,11.235032,2047
SHAPE02746,46.039696,11.235117,2048
SHAPE02746,46.039925,11.23543,2049
SHAPE02746,46.04,11.235488,2050
SHAPE02746,46.04002,11.235494,2051
SHAPE02746,46.04018,11.235547,2052
SHAPE02746,46.040226,11.235559,2053
SHAPE02746,46.04063,11.235584,2054
SHAPE02746,46.04073,11.23559,2055
SHAPE02746,46.04129,11.235625,2056
SHAPE02746,46.041622,11.23564,2057
SHAPE02746,46.041973,11.23564,2058
SHAPE02746,46.042175,11.235601,2059
SHAPE02746,46.042725,11.235435,2060
SHAPE02746,46.043423,11.2352,2061
SHAPE02746,46.043953,11.234963,2062
SHAPE02746,46.04433,11.234785,2063
SHAPE02746,46.044575,11.234665,2064
SHAPE02746,46.04475,11.234593,2065
SHAPE02746,46.044914,11.234558,2066
SHAPE02746,46.045044,11.234517,2067
SHAPE02746,46.04519,11.23448,2068
SHAPE02746,46.04544,11.234501,2069
SHAPE02746,46.045532,11.234537,2070
SHAPE02746,46.04561,11.234581,2071
SHAPE02746,46.04566,11.234626,2072
SHAPE02746,46.045692,11.234671,2073
SHAPE02746,46.045727,11.234698,2074
SHAPE02746,46.045765,11.234713,2075
SHAPE02746,46.045803,11.234715,2076
SHAPE02746,46.04584,11.234703,2077
SHAPE02746,46.045876,11.234678,2078
SHAPE02746,46.045902,11.234651,2079
SHAPE02746,46.04592,11.234616,2080
SHAPE02746,46.045937,11.234576,2081
SHAPE02746,46.045944,11.234549,2082
SHAPE02746,46.04599,11.2345,2083
SHAPE02746,46.046074,11.234411,2084
SHAPE02746,46.046253,11.234307,2085
SHAPE02746,46.046364,11.234275,2086
SHAPE02746,46.046978,11.234162,2087
SHAPE02746,46.04712,11.23415,2088
SHAPE02746,46.047604,11.234155,2089
SHAPE02746,46.048134,11.234243,2090
SHAPE02746,46.048782,11.234353,2091
SHAPE02746,46.049004,11.234428,2092
SHAPE02746,46.049026,11.234437,2093
SHAPE02746,46.049168,11.234503,2094
SHAPE02746,46.049324,11.23454,2095
SHAPE02746,46.049473,11.234555,2096
SHAPE02746,46.04963,11.23456,2097
SHAPE02746,46.049713,11.234552,2098
SHAPE02746,46.049736,11.234549,2099
SHAPE02746,46.049812,11.234507,2100
SHAPE02746,46.049732,11.23449,2101
SHAPE02746,46.049477,11.234497,2102
SHAPE02746,46.049328,11.234483,2103
SHAPE02746,46.04928,11.234474,2104
SHAPE02746,46.04928,11.234474,2105
SHAPE02746,46.049175,11.234457,2106
SHAPE02746,46.049026,11.234437,2107
SHAPE02746,46.049168,11.234503,2108
SHAPE02746,46.049324,11.23454,2109
SHAPE02746,46.049473,11.234555,2110
SHAPE02746,46.04963,11.23456,2111
SHAPE02746,46.049713,11.234552,2112
SHAPE02746,46.049736,11.234549,2113
SHAPE02746,46.049812,11.234507,2114
SHAPE02746,46.049915,11.234489,2115
SHAPE02746,46.049976,11.234473,2116
SHAPE02746,46.050053,11.234451,2117
SHAPE02746,46.050163,11.234404,2118
SHAPE02746,46.050285,11.234353,2119
SHAPE02746,46.05048,11.234258,2120
SHAPE02746,46.05063,11.234209,2121
SHAPE02746,46.05082,11.234177,2122
SHAPE02746,46.051037,11.234178,2123
SHAPE02746,46.051205,11.234202,2124
SHAPE02746,46.051353,11.234241,2125
SHAPE02746,46.051437,11.234272,2126
SHAPE02746,46.051704,11.234407,2127
SHAPE02746,46.051983,11.23454,2128
SHAPE02746,46.05216,11.234639,2129
SHAPE02746,46.05225,11.234701,2130
SHAPE02746,46.052288,11.23479,2131
SHAPE02746,46.052307,11.234871,2132
SHAPE02746,46.052307,11.234978,2133
SHAPE02746,46.05243,11.234993,2134
SHAPE02746,46.052486,11.235005,2135
SHAPE02746,46.053013,11.235132,2136
SHAPE02746,46.05342,11.235271,2137
SHAPE02746,46.053383,11.235378,2138
SHAPE02746,46.053383,11.235378,2139
SHAPE02746,46.05342,11.235271,2140
SHAPE02746,46.054077,11.23554,2141
SHAPE02746,46.054157,11.235573,2142
SHAPE02746,46.054337,11.235662,2143
SHAPE02746,46.05522,11.236094,2144
SHAPE02746,46.05563,11.236277,2145
SHAPE02746,46.056316,11.236562,2146
SHAPE02746,46.05639,11.236598,2147
SHAPE02746,46.056644,11.236693,2148
SHAPE02746,46.056744,11.236761,2149
SHAPE02746,46.056744,11.236761,2150
SHAPE02746,46.056866,11.236842,2151
SHAPE02746,46.056877,11.236851,2152
SHAPE02746,46.056923,11.236879,2153
SHAPE02746,46.056976,11.236924,2154
SHAPE02746,46.057022,11.236978,2155
SHAPE02746,46.057056,11.237042,2156
SHAPE02746,46.057056,11.237133,2157
SHAPE02746,46.057076,11.237195,2158
SHAPE02746,46.057125,11.237253,2159
SHAPE02746,46.05719,11.237283,2160
SHAPE02746,46.057278,11.237313,2161
SHAPE02746,46.057354,11.237314,2162
SHAPE02746,46.057407,11.237292,2163
SHAPE02746,46.057434,11.237254,2164
SHAPE02746,46.057533,11.237222,2165
SHAPE02746,46.0578,11.237219,2166
SHAPE02746,46.05864,11.237212,2167
SHAPE02746,46.058964,11.23721,2168
SHAPE02746,46.059723,11.237227,2169
SHAPE02746,46.06057,11.237233,2170
SHAPE02746,46.060837,11.237235,2171
SHAPE02746,46.06098,11.237466,2172
SHAPE02746,46.061012,11.237514,2173
SHAPE02746,46.06112,11.23765,2174
SHAPE02746,46.061317,11.237888,2175
SHAPE02746,46.061382,11.237781,2176
SHAPE02746,46.061466,11.237639,2177
SHAPE02746,46.061512,11.237565,2178
SHAPE02746,46.061512,11.237565,2179
SHAPE02746,46.061577,11.237457,2180
SHAPE02746,46.06161,11.237409,2181
SHAPE02746,46.061707,11.237317,2182
SHAPE02746,46.061752,11.237318,2183
SHAPE02746,46.061783,11.237307,2184
SHAPE02746,46.06181,11.237285,2185
SHAPE02746,46.061832,11.237254,2186
SHAPE02746,46.06185,11.237218,2187
SHAPE02746,46.061863,11.237166,2188
SHAPE02746,46.061867,11.237108,2189
SHAPE02746,46.061855,11.23706,2190
SHAPE02746,46.06184,11.237015,2191
SHAPE02746,46.061855,11.236913,2192
SHAPE02746,46.061916,11.236677,2193
SHAPE02746,46.061943,11.236605,2194
SHAPE02746,46.06198,11.236499,2195
SHAPE02746,46.06204,11.236337,2196
SHAPE02746,46.062084,11.236208,2197
SHAPE02746,46.06219,11.235899,2198
SHAPE02746,46.062466,11.235072,2199
SHAPE02746,46.062614,11.234642,2200
SHAPE02746,46.062653,11.234532,2201
SHAPE02746,46.062893,11.233699,2202
SHAPE02746,46.063007,11.233336,2203
SHAPE02746,46.063038,11.233221,2204
SHAPE02746,46.06321,11.232631,2205
SHAPE02746,46.063293,11.232301,2206
SHAPE02746,46.06335,11.232156,2207
SHAPE02746,46.063374,11.232106,2208
SHAPE02746,46.063488,11.231814,2209
SHAPE02746,46.06353,11.231704,2210
SHAPE02746,46.06362,11.231513,2211
SHAPE02746,46.06362,11.231513,2212
SHAPE02746,46.06375,11.231251,2213
SHAPE02746,46.063877,11.231036,2214
SHAPE02746,46.06395,11.230931,2215
SHAPE02746,46.064247,11.230502,2216
SHAPE02746,46.06445,11.230211,2217
SHAPE02746,46.06452,11.230103,2218
SHAPE02746,46.06459,11.23,2219
SHAPE02746,46.064934,11.229517,2220
SHAPE02746,46.06498,11.229456,2221
SHAPE02746,46.065193,11.229151,2222
SHAPE02746,46.065243,11.229079,2223
SHAPE02746,46.06532,11.22897,2224
SHAPE02746,46.065346,11.22893,2225
SHAPE02746,46.065567,11.228626,2226
SHAPE02746,46.06593,11.228128,2227
SHAPE02746,46.06593,11.228128,2228
SHAPE02746,46.065987,11.228051,2229
SHAPE02746,46.066113,11.227872,2230
SHAPE02746,46.06617,11.227778,2231
SHAPE02746,46.066727,11.226959,2232
SHAPE02746,46.06692,11.226675,2233
SHAPE02746,46.067093,11.226579,2234
SHAPE02746,46.067207,11.22658,2235
SHAPE02746,46.06724,11.226604,2236
SHAPE02746,46.067287,11.226614,2237
SHAPE02746,46.06734,11.226593,2238
SHAPE02746,46.06738,11.226552,2239
SHAPE02746,46.067387,11.226535,2240
SHAPE02746,46.067398,11.226503,2241
SHAPE02746,46.06741,11.22642,2242
SHAPE02746,46.067398,11.226351,2243
SHAPE02746,46.06748,11.225978,2244
SHAPE02746,46.067856,11.22549,2245
SHAPE02746,46.068035,11.225299,2246
SHAPE02746,46.068264,11.225099,2247
SHAPE02746,46.0686,11.224778,2248
SHAPE02746,46.068684,11.224701,2249
SHAPE02746,46.069157,11.224269,2250
SHAPE02746,46.06921,11.224215,2251
SHAPE02746,46.06933,11.224107,2252
SHAPE02746,46.06957,11.223859,2253
SHAPE02746,46.06971,11.223684,2254
SHAPE02746,46.069786,11.22357,2255
SHAPE02746,46.069847,11.22342,2256
SHAPE02746,46.069847,11.22342,2257
SHAPE02746,46.06996,11.223134,2258
SHAPE02746,46.070026,11.222878,2259
SHAPE02746,46.07006,11.222593,2260
SHAPE02746,46.070095,11.22236,2261
SHAPE02746,46.070137,11.222028,2262
SHAPE02746,46.070168,11.221786,2263
SHAPE02746,46.070217,11.22156,2264
SHAPE02746,46.070248,11.221452,2265
SHAPE02746,46.07027,11.221427,2266
SHAPE02746,46.070282,11.221395,2267
SHAPE02746,46.07029,11.221358,2268
SHAPE02746,46.07029,11.22132,2269
SHAPE02746,46.070282,11.221284,2270
SHAPE02746,46.070267,11.221252,2271
SHAPE02746,46.070267,11.221153,2272
SHAPE02746,46.07027,11.221062,2273
SHAPE02746,46.070282,11.220898,2274
SHAPE02746,46.0703,11.220722,2275
SHAPE02746,46.070316,11.22053,2276
SHAPE02746,46.070328,11.220257,2277
SHAPE02746,46.070385,11.219702,2278
SHAPE02746,46.070415,11.21947,2279
SHAPE02746,46.07049,11.218779,2280
SHAPE02746,46.07057,11.218246,2281
SHAPE02746,46.070652,11.217986,2282
SHAPE02746,46.070724,11.217894,2283
SHAPE02746,46.07081,11.217745,2284
SHAPE02746,46.071224,11.217183,2285
SHAPE02746,46.071636,11.216655,2286
SHAPE02746,46.071762,11.216487,2287
SHAPE02746,46.071896,11.216311,2288
SHAPE02746,46.07219,11.215901,2289
SHAPE02746,46.07225,11.215816,2290
SHAPE02746,46.072643,11.215229,2291
SHAPE02746,46.073086,11.214426,2292
SHAPE02746,46.074066,11.21265,2293
SHAPE02746,46.074654,11.211576,2294
SHAPE02746,46.074654,11.211576,2295
SHAPE02746,46.07544,11.210141,2296
SHAPE02746,46.076103,11.208929,2297
SHAPE02746,46.076275,11.208612,2298
SHAPE02746,46.077538,11.206374,2299
SHAPE02746,46.077736,11.206025,2300
SHAPE02746,46.077736,11.205955,2301
SHAPE02746,46.077736,11.205955,2302
SHAPE02746,46.077736,11.205911,2303
SHAPE02746,46.07771,11.205811,2304
SHAPE02746,46.07765,11.205728,2305
SHAPE02746,46.07761,11.205594,2306
SHAPE02746,46.077587,11.205767,2307
SHAPE02746,46.07762,11.205902,2308
SHAPE02746,46.07768,11.20598,2309
SHAPE02746,46.077736,11.206025,2310
SHAPE02746,46.077938,11.205673,2311
SHAPE02746,46.078056,11.205479,2312
SHAPE02746,46.078125,11.20536,2313
SHAPE02746,46.07814,11.205336,2314
SHAPE02746,46.07885,11.204066,2315
SHAPE02746,46.07909,11.203636,2316
SHAPE02746,46.079132,11.203543,2317
SHAPE02746,46.0796,11.202461,2318
SHAPE02746,46.07988,11.201827,2319
SHAPE02746,46.080105,11.201272,2320
SHAPE02746,46.080257,11.200816,2321
SHAPE02746,46.080494,11.200275,2322
SHAPE02746,46.080723,11.199752,2323
SHAPE02746,46.081127,11.198807,2324
SHAPE02746,46.08124,11.198542,2325
SHAPE02746,46.081337,11.198323,2326
SHAPE02746,46.08144,11.198089,2327
SHAPE02746,46.08161,11.197659,2328
SHAPE02746,46.081707,11.197351,2329
SHAPE02746,46.081806,11.196966,2330
SHAPE02746,46.081882,11.196782,2331
SHAPE02746,46.081913,11.196564,2332
SHAPE02746,46.08194,11.196433,2333
SHAPE02746,46.08194,11.196433,2334
SHAPE02746,46.081947,11.196393,2335
SHAPE02746,46.081955,11.196201,2336
SHAPE02746,46.08201,11.195604,2337
SHAPE02746,46.08197,11.195564,2338
SHAPE02746,46.082195,11.192871,2339
SHAPE02746,46.082275,11.191695,2340
SHAPE02746,46.082443,11.190207,2341
SHAPE02746,46.08247,11.189905,2342
SHAPE02746,46.082485,11.189584,2343
SHAPE02746,46.08249,11.189304,2344
SHAPE02746,46.08249,11.189064,2345
SHAPE02746,46.082485,11.188955,2346
SHAPE02746,46.082462,11.18851,2347
SHAPE02746,46.08242,11.188087,2348
SHAPE02746,46.08239,11.187764,2349
SHAPE02746,46.082314,11.187086,2350
SHAPE02746,46.08229,11.186514,2351
SHAPE02746,46.082317,11.186071,2352
SHAPE02746,46.08246,11.185535,2353
SHAPE02746,46.082687,11.184918,2354
SHAPE02746,46.083023,11.18403,2355
SHAPE02746,46.083187,11.183597,2356
SHAPE02746,46.083263,11.183387,2357
SHAPE02746,46.083374,11.182974,2358
SHAPE02746,46.083416,11.182534,2359
SHAPE02746,46.083397,11.181993,2360
SHAPE02746,46.08328,11.181336,2361
SHAPE02746,46.083176,11.180739,2362
SHAPE02746,46.083126,11.180036,2363
SHAPE02746,46.083107,11.178992,2364
SHAPE02746,46.083107,11.178184,2365
SHAPE02746,46.08309,11.177702,2366
SHAPE02746,46.08307,11.177375,2367
SHAPE02746,46.082966,11.176459,2368
SHAPE02746,46.081406,11.1631,2369
SHAPE02746,46.08131,11.162646,2370
SHAPE02746,46.08117,11.162161,2371
SHAPE02746,46.081024,11.161762,2372
SHAPE02746,46.080822,11.161262,2373
SHAPE02746,46.080536,11.160671,2374
SHAPE02746,46.080193,11.160018,2375
SHAPE02746,46.079926,11.159546,2376
SHAPE02746,46.079777,11.159308,2377
SHAPE02746,46.07918,11.158525,2378
SHAPE02746,46.079018,11.158257,2379
SHAPE02746,46.078896,11.157972,2380
SHAPE02746,46.07841,11.15668,2381
SHAPE02746,46.078022,11.15554,2382
SHAPE02746,46.077805,11.154761,2383
SHAPE02746,46.07771,11.154423,2384
SHAPE02746,46.077652,11.154182,2385
SHAPE02746,46.07761,11.153974,2386
SHAPE02746,46.0776,11.15378,2387
SHAPE02746,46.07761,11.153629,2388
SHAPE02746,46.07762,11.153503,2389
SHAPE02746,46.07769,11.15321,2390
SHAPE02746,46.077713,11.152947,2391
SHAPE02746,46.077705,11.15279,2392
SHAPE02746,46.077667,11.152608,2393
SHAPE02746,46.077606,11.152444,2394
SHAPE02746,46.077515,11.152287,2395
SHAPE02746,46.077415,11.152181,2396
SHAPE02746,46.077274,11.152089,2397
SHAPE02746,46.076683,11.151881,2398
SHAPE02746,46.07618,11.151572,2399
SHAPE02746,46.075752,11.151112,2400
SHAPE02746,46.075623,11.15092,2401
SHAPE02746,46.075596,11.150845,2402
SHAPE02746,46.075554,11.150775,2403
SHAPE02746,46.075512,11.150723,2404
SHAPE02746,46.075447,11.150681,2405
SHAPE02746,46.0754,11.150668,2406
SHAPE02746,46.07537,11.150666,2407
SHAPE02746,46.07535,11.150668,2408
SHAPE02746,46.075207,11.150528,2409
SHAPE02746,46.0749,11.150044,2410
SHAPE02746,46.074795,11.14994,2411
SHAPE02746,46.074673,11.149872,2412
SHAPE02746,46.074524,11.149862,2413
SHAPE02746,46.074306,11.149939,2414
SHAPE02746,46.07396,11.150218,2415
SHAPE02746,46.073906,11.150262,2416
SHAPE02746,46.073906,11.150262,2417
SHAPE02746,46.073856,11.150304,2418
SHAPE02746,46.073826,11.15034,2419
SHAPE02746,46.073513,11.150623,2420
SHAPE02746,46.073452,11.150666,2421
SHAPE02746,46.073383,11.150679,2422
SHAPE02746,46.073307,11.150666,2423
SHAPE02746,46.073227,11.150636,2424
SHAPE02746,46.072983,11.150453,2425
SHAPE02746,46.072624,11.150158,2426
SHAPE02746,46.072544,11.150058,2427
SHAPE02746,46.072464,11.149935,2428
SHAPE02746,46.072094,11.149261,2429
SHAPE02746,46.07164,11.14844,2430
SHAPE02746,46.071514,11.148231,2431
SHAPE02746,46.071472,11.148108,2432
SHAPE02746,46.071445,11.147997,2433
SHAPE02746,46.071457,11.147453,2434
SHAPE02746,46.07142,11.14687,2435
SHAPE02746,46.07132,11.145803,2436
SHAPE02746,46.0713,11.14563,2437
SHAPE02746,46.071274,11.145498,2438
SHAPE02746,46.07121,11.145386,2439
SHAPE02746,46.071114,11.145259,2440
SHAPE02746,46.070683,11.144699,2441
SHAPE02746,46.070644,11.14458,2442
SHAPE02746,46.070667,11.144428,2443
SHAPE02746,46.07087,11.143708,2444
SHAPE02746,46.070923,11.143491,2445
SHAPE02746,46.07095,11.14336,2446
SHAPE02746,46.07095,11.143231,2447
SHAPE02746,46.070915,11.143104,2448
SHAPE02746,46.070885,11.142986,2449
SHAPE02746,46.07064,11.14249,2450
SHAPE02746,46.07043,11.141983,2451
SHAPE02746,46.070377,11.141834,2452
SHAPE02746,46.07034,11.141683,2453
SHAPE02746,46.070328,11.141567,2454
SHAPE02746,46.070328,11.141459,2455
SHAPE02746,46.07032,11.141326,2456
SHAPE02746,46.07029,11.140772,2457
SHAPE02746,46.07027,11.140556,2458
SHAPE02746,46.070255,11.140423,2459
SHAPE02746,46.070232,11.140307,2460
SHAPE02746,46.07018,11.140064,2461
SHAPE02746,46.07014,11.139934,2462
SHAPE02746,46.070107,11.139854,2463
SHAPE02746,46.070095,11.139832,2464
SHAPE02746,46.070114,11.139801,2465
SHAPE02746,46.070126,11.139764,2466
SHAPE02746,46.070137,11.139725,2467
SHAPE02746,46.070137,11.139684,2468
SHAPE02746,46.070133,11.139643,2469
SHAPE02746,46.07012,11.139604,2470
SHAPE02746,46.070107,11.139568,2471
SHAPE02746,46.070087,11.139539,2472
SHAPE02746,46.070065,11.139516,2473
SHAPE02746,46.070038,11.1395,2474
SHAPE02746,46.07001,11.139492,2475
SHAPE02746,46.06998,11.139493,2476
SHAPE02746,46.069954,11.139502,2477
SHAPE02746,46.06994,11.139473,2478
SHAPE02746,46.069904,11.1394,2479
SHAPE02746,46.06982,11.139293,2480
SHAPE02746,46.06958,11.139059,2481
SHAPE02746,46.069492,11.138956,2482
SHAPE02746,46.06945,11.13889,2483
SHAPE02746,46.069412,11.138814,2484
SHAPE02746,46.06937,11.138707,2485
SHAPE02746,46.069336,11.138596,2486
SHAPE02746,46.06931,11.138487,2487
SHAPE02746,46.06928,11.138354,2488
SHAPE02746,46.06926,11.138222,2489
SHAPE02746,46.069252,11.138093,2490
SHAPE02746,46.06926,11.137988,2491
SHAPE02746,46.069283,11.137895,2492
SHAPE02746,46.06933,11.137778,2493
SHAPE02746,46.069366,11.137715,2494
SHAPE02746,46.069405,11.137668,2495
SHAPE02746,46.069504,11.137597,2496
SHAPE02746,46.06955,11.137572,2497
SHAPE02746,46.06976,11.137497,2498
SHAPE02746,46.0699,11.137434,2499
SHAPE02746,46.069954,11.137401,2500
SHAPE02746,46.07,11.137355,2501
SHAPE02746,46.07003,11.137314,2502
SHAPE02746,46.070057,11.137268,2503
SHAPE02746,46.070072,11.137229,2504
SHAPE02746,46.070087,11.137189,2505
SHAPE02746,46.0701,11.137126,2506
SHAPE02746,46.070107,11.137059,2507
SHAPE02746,46.070107,11.136999,2508
SHAPE02746,46.070103,11.136944,2509
SHAPE02746,46.070095,11.136889,2510
SHAPE02746,46.07008,11.136845,2511
SHAPE02746,46.070065,11.136802,2512
SHAPE02746,46.07005,11.136767,2513
SHAPE02746,46.07003,11.136737,2514
SHAPE02746,46.07001,11.136709,2515
SHAPE02746,46.069996,11.136687,2516
SHAPE02746,46.069977,11.136667,2517
SHAPE02746,46.069954,11.136648,2518
SHAPE02746,46.06993,11.136633,2519
SHAPE02746,46.069878,11.136607,2520
SHAPE02746,46.069183,11.136453,2521
SHAPE02746,46.069187,11.136407,2522
SHAPE02746,46.06919,11.136321,2523
SHAPE02746,46.06919,11.136321,2524
SHAPE02746,46.069187,11.136407,2525
SHAPE02746,46.069183,11.136453,2526
SHAPE02746,46.069176,11.136451,2527
SHAPE02746,46.069115,11.136438,2528
SHAPE02746,46.069008,11.136416,2529
SHAPE02746,46.068813,11.136375,2530
SHAPE02746,46.068665,11.136345,2531
SHAPE02746,46.068104,11.136235,2532
SHAPE02746,46.06797,11.136216,2533
SHAPE02746,46.06775,11.136215,2534
SHAPE02746,46.067398,11.136266,2535
SHAPE02746,46.066833,11.136331,2536
SHAPE02746,46.066658,11.136356,2537
SHAPE02746,46.066578,11.136359,2538
SHAPE02746,46.066517,11.136337,2539
SHAPE02746,46.06641,11.13629,2540
SHAPE02746,46.06634,11.136185,2541
SHAPE02746,46.066257,11.136037,2542
SHAPE02746,46.066124,11.135824,2543
SHAPE02746,46.066025,11.135639,2544
SHAPE02746,46.065987,11.135551,2545
SHAPE02746,46.065956,11.135453,2546
SHAPE02746,46.065807,11.134718,2547
SHAPE02746,46.065773,11.134454,2548
SHAPE02746,46.065777,11.134287,2549
SHAPE02746,46.065784,11.134163,2550
SHAPE02746,46.06582,11.133886,2551
SHAPE02746,46.065853,11.133751,2552
SHAPE02746,46.06589,11.133684,2553
SHAPE02746,46.065952,11.133623,2554
SHAPE02746,46.066193,11.133495,2555
SHAPE02746,46.066246,11.133463,2556
SHAPE02746,46.066303,11.133401,2557
SHAPE02746,46.066364,11.133279,2558
SHAPE02746,46.06641,11.133091,2559
SHAPE02746,46.066418,11.132989,2560
SHAPE02746,46.066418,11.132881,2561
SHAPE02746,46.066406,11.132743,2562
SHAPE02746,46.066387,11.132429,2563
SHAPE02746,46.066387,11.132306,2564
SHAPE02746,46.066418,11.132128,2565
SHAPE02746,46.066544,11.131834,2566
SHAPE02746,46.066605,11.131645,2567
SHAPE02746,46.066723,11.131361,2568
SHAPE02746,46.06692,11.130895,2569
SHAPE02746,46.067055,11.13058,2570
SHAPE02746,46.06717,11.130403,2571
SHAPE02746,46.06763,11.129753,2572
SHAPE02746,46.06769,11.129688,2573
SHAPE02746,46.067764,11.12961,2574
SHAPE02746,46.06792,11.12946,2575
SHAPE02746,46.0682,11.129304,2576
SHAPE02746,46.068653,11.129066,2577
SHAPE02746,46.06896,11.128897,2578
SHAPE02746,46.069275,11.128736,2579
SHAPE02746,46.06961,11.128553,2580
SHAPE02746,46.06965,11.128522,2581
SHAPE02746,46.0697,11.128485,2582
SHAPE02746,46.069733,11.128446,2583
SHAPE02746,46.069763,11.128394,2584
SHAPE02746,46.069786,11.128338,2585
SHAPE02746,46.0698,11.128267,2586
SHAPE02746,46.069813,11.12818,2587
SHAPE02746,46.06982,11.128085,2588
SHAPE02746,46.06983,11.127917,2589
SHAPE02746,46.069798,11.127899,2590
SHAPE02746,46.069527,11.127773,2591
SHAPE02746,46.069668,11.127936,2592
SHAPE02746,46.069733,11.128078,2593
SHAPE02746,46.069744,11.128256,2594
SHAPE02746,46.069733,11.128323,2595
SHAPE02746,46.069733,11.128323,2596
SHAPE02746,46.069717,11.128394,2597
SHAPE02746,46.06965,11.128522,2598
SHAPE02746,46.0697,11.128485,2599
SHAPE02746,46.069733,11.128446,2600
SHAPE02746,46.069763,11.128394,2601
SHAPE02746,46.069786,11.128338,2602
SHAPE02746,46.0698,11.128267,2603
SHAPE02746,46.069813,11.12818,2604
SHAPE02746,46.06982,11.128085,2605
SHAPE02746,46.06983,11.127917,2606
SHAPE02746,46.069798,11.127899,2607
SHAPE02746,46.069527,11.127773,2608
SHAPE02746,46.069164,11.127656,2609
SHAPE02746,46.069046,11.1276,2610
SHAPE02746,46.06903,11.127593,2611
SHAPE02746,46.069057,11.127509,2612
SHAPE02746,46.069084,11.127435,2613
SHAPE02746,46.06911,11.127371,2614
SHAPE02746,46.06917,11.12732,2615
SHAPE02746,46.069233,11.127326,2616
SHAPE02746,46.06937,11.127388,2617
SHAPE02746,46.069424,11.127398,2618
SHAPE02746,46.069458,11.127392,2619
SHAPE02746,46.069572,11.127302,2620
SHAPE02746,46.06963,11.127284,2621
SHAPE02746,46.069668,11.127285,2622
SHAPE02746,46.069805,11.127316,2623
SHAPE02746,46.06992,11.127329,2624
SHAPE02746,46.06998,11.127309,2625
SHAPE02746,46.070065,11.127234,2626
SHAPE02746,46.070248,11.127061,2627
SHAPE02746,46.070534,11.126796,2628
SHAPE02746,46.07059,11.126752,2629
SHAPE02746,46.070904,11.126624,2630
SHAPE02746,46.071148,11.126475,2631
SHAPE02746,46.071636,11.126153,2632
SHAPE02746,46.071804,11.126022,2633
SHAPE02746,46.071922,11.125931,2634
SHAPE02746,46.071953,11.125902,2635
SHAPE02746,46.071983,11.125863,2636
SHAPE02746,46.07201,11.125799,2637
SHAPE02746,46.072025,11.125746,2638
SHAPE02746,46.072044,11.125662,2639
SHAPE02746,46.072124,11.1252,2640
SHAPE02746,46.07213,11.125175,2641
SHAPE02746,46.072132,11.125168,2642
SHAPE02746,46.072144,11.12508,2643
SHAPE02746,46.07218,11.124915,2644
SHAPE02746,46.07223,11.1248,2645
SHAPE02746,46.072277,11.12467,2646
SHAPE02746,46.072453,11.124124,2647
SHAPE02746,46.072502,11.123969,2648
SHAPE02746,46.07255,11.123805,2649
SHAPE02746,46.072582,11.123718,2650
SHAPE02746,46.07274,11.123216,2651
SHAPE02746,46.073025,11.122311,2652
SHAPE02746,46.07305,11.122234,2653
SHAPE02746,46.073074,11.122164,2654
SHAPE02746,46.073097,11.122097,2655
SHAPE02746,46.073235,11.121681,2656
SHAPE02746,46.073257,11.121611,2657
SHAPE02746,46.07341,11.121161,2658
SHAPE02746,46.073498,11.120897,2659
SHAPE02746,46.073494,11.120835,2660
SHAPE02746,46.073475,11.12076,2661
SHAPE02746,46.073444,11.120714,2662
SHAPE02746,46.073395,11.120672,2663
SHAPE02746,46.072792,11.120269,2664
SHAPE02746,46.07276,11.120244,2665
SHAPE02746,46.07269,11.120191,2666
SHAPE02746,46.072582,11.120125,2667
SHAPE02746,46.072582,11.120125,2668
SHAPE02746,46.072475,11.120068,2669
SHAPE02746,46.07237,11.120052,2670
SHAPE02746,46.072235,11.120033,2671
SHAPE02746,46.07195,11.119844,2672
SHAPE02746,46.071877,11.119789,2673
SHAPE02746,46.071507,11.119497,2674
SHAPE02746,46.071457,11.119494,2675
SHAPE02746,46.07112,11.119544,2676
SHAPE02746,46.07101,11.119562,2677
SHAPE02746,46.07065,11.119629,2678
SHAPE02746,46.070553,11.119548,2679
SHAPE02746,46.070503,11.119469,2680
SHAPE02746,46.070457,11.119332,2681
SHAPE02746,46.070248,11.118614,2682
SHAPE02747,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE02747,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE02747,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE02747,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE02747,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE02747,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE02747,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE02747,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE02747,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE02747,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE02747,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE02747,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE02747,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE02747,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE02747,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE02747,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE02747,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE02747,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE02747,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE02747,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE02747,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE02747,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE02747,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE02747,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE02747,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE02747,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE02747,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE02747,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE02747,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE02747,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE02747,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE02747,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE02747,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE02747,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE02747,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE02747,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE02747,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE02747,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE02747,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE02747,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE02747,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE02747,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE02747,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE02747,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE02747,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE02747,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE02747,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE02747,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE02747,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE02747,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE02747,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE02747,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE02747,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE02747,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE02747,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE02747,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE02747,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE02747,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE02747,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE02747,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE02747,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE02747,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE02747,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE02747,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE02747,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE02747,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE02747,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE02747,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE02747,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE02747,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE02747,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE02747,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE02747,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE02747,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE02747,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE02747,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE02747,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE02747,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE02747,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE02747,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE02747,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE02747,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE02747,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE02747,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE02747,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE02747,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE02747,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE02747,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE02747,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE02747,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE02747,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE02747,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE02747,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE02747,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE02747,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE02747,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE02747,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE02747,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE02747,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE02747,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE02747,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE02747,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE02747,46.23182,11.06871,103
SHAPE02747,46.23186,11.068351,104
SHAPE02747,46.23195,11.06811,105
SHAPE02747,46.23204,11.067916,106
SHAPE02747,46.232166,11.067732,107
SHAPE02747,46.23225,11.067526,108
SHAPE02747,46.232273,11.06741,109
SHAPE02747,46.232285,11.067293,110
SHAPE02747,46.232277,11.067029,111
SHAPE02747,46.232277,11.066687,112
SHAPE02747,46.232433,11.064693,113
SHAPE02747,46.232525,11.064261,114
SHAPE02747,46.23274,11.063757,115
SHAPE02747,46.232895,11.063435,116
SHAPE02747,46.233013,11.063211,117
SHAPE02747,46.233128,11.063115,118
SHAPE02747,46.233185,11.063075,119
SHAPE02747,46.233215,11.063055,120
SHAPE02747,46.233494,11.062935,121
SHAPE02747,46.23374,11.06286,122
SHAPE02747,46.23392,11.062827,123
SHAPE02747,46.23397,11.062832,124
SHAPE02747,46.234158,11.06288,125
SHAPE02747,46.234417,11.062958,126
SHAPE02747,46.23455,11.062977,127
SHAPE02747,46.234684,11.062938,128
SHAPE02747,46.234814,11.06292,129
SHAPE02747,46.234917,11.062947,130
SHAPE02747,46.235012,11.062951,131
SHAPE02747,46.235188,11.062892,132
SHAPE02747,46.235657,11.062714,133
SHAPE02747,46.23591,11.062637,134
SHAPE02747,46.236088,11.062556,135
SHAPE02747,46.236305,11.062405,136
SHAPE02747,46.236412,11.062318,137
SHAPE02747,46.23654,11.062288,138
SHAPE02747,46.236675,11.062301,139
SHAPE02747,46.236824,11.062337,140
SHAPE02747,46.237007,11.062415,141
SHAPE02747,46.23717,11.062389,142
SHAPE02747,46.237373,11.062351,143
SHAPE02747,46.237556,11.062338,144
SHAPE02747,46.237755,11.062392,145
SHAPE02747,46.238045,11.062578,146
SHAPE02747,46.238194,11.062689,147
SHAPE02747,46.238346,11.062701,148
SHAPE02747,46.23852,11.062689,149
SHAPE02747,46.238724,11.062625,150
SHAPE02747,46.23884,11.062566,151
SHAPE02747,46.238926,11.062594,152
SHAPE02747,46.239017,11.062549,153
SHAPE02747,46.239212,11.06241,154
SHAPE02747,46.239285,11.062385,155
SHAPE02747,46.239395,11.062344,156
SHAPE02747,46.23947,11.062334,157
SHAPE02747,46.23947,11.062334,158
SHAPE02747,46.23951,11.06233,159
SHAPE02747,46.23962,11.062304,160
SHAPE02747,46.23967,11.062285,161
SHAPE02747,46.23996,11.062122,162
SHAPE02747,46.240063,11.062099,163
SHAPE02747,46.240177,11.062087,164
SHAPE02747,46.24027,11.062095,165
SHAPE02747,46.240635,11.062162,166
SHAPE02747,46.240856,11.06221,167
SHAPE02747,46.241028,11.062248,168
SHAPE02747,46.241207,11.062322,169
SHAPE02747,46.241455,11.062484,170
SHAPE02747,46.241673,11.062615,171
SHAPE02747,46.242126,11.062908,172
SHAPE02747,46.24218,11.062956,173
SHAPE02747,46.24218,11.062956,174
SHAPE02747,46.242317,11.063081,175
SHAPE02747,46.242447,11.063208,176
SHAPE02747,46.24289,11.063744,177
SHAPE02747,46.242943,11.063803,178
SHAPE02747,46.243076,11.063911,179
SHAPE02747,46.243076,11.063911,180
SHAPE02747,46.24326,11.064057,181
SHAPE02747,46.243294,11.064074,182
SHAPE02747,46.243324,11.06409,183
SHAPE02747,46.243362,11.064108,184
SHAPE02747,46.243618,11.064205,185
SHAPE02747,46.244267,11.064422,186
SHAPE02747,46.244534,11.064533,187
SHAPE02747,46.244713,11.064636,188
SHAPE02747,46.24486,11.064765,189
SHAPE02747,46.245068,11.064877,190
SHAPE02747,46.24559,11.0651,191
SHAPE02747,46.24592,11.065255,192
SHAPE02747,46.246063,11.065331,193
SHAPE02747,46.246292,11.065453,194
SHAPE02747,46.246574,11.0656,195
SHAPE02747,46.246845,11.065752,196
SHAPE02747,46.247044,11.065907,197
SHAPE02747,46.24721,11.066041,198
SHAPE02747,46.247253,11.066075,199
SHAPE02747,46.247765,11.066524,200
SHAPE02747,46.24796,11.066739,201
SHAPE02747,46.248184,11.067194,202
SHAPE02747,46.248344,11.067542,203
SHAPE02747,46.248493,11.06797,204
SHAPE02747,46.248528,11.068116,205
SHAPE02747,46.248547,11.068189,206
SHAPE02747,46.248623,11.068469,207
SHAPE02747,46.2487,11.068598,208
SHAPE02747,46.24879,11.068699,209
SHAPE02747,46.24892,11.068827,210
SHAPE02747,46.248966,11.068873,211
SHAPE02747,46.249012,11.068915,212
SHAPE02747,46.249012,11.068915,213
SHAPE02747,46.249084,11.06905,214
SHAPE02747,46.249107,11.069181,215
SHAPE02747,46.24911,11.069231,216
SHAPE02747,46.24913,11.069419,217
SHAPE02747,46.249126,11.069557,218
SHAPE02747,46.249123,11.069704,219
SHAPE02747,46.249096,11.07045,220
SHAPE02747,46.24914,11.07071,221
SHAPE02747,46.24918,11.07079,222
SHAPE02747,46.249264,11.070962,223
SHAPE02747,46.249493,11.071365,224
SHAPE02747,46.249615,11.071623,225
SHAPE02747,46.249634,11.071803,226
SHAPE02747,46.249683,11.07218,227
SHAPE02747,46.249756,11.072309,228
SHAPE02747,46.24986,11.072389,229
SHAPE02747,46.25019,11.072739,230
SHAPE02747,46.250546,11.073442,231
SHAPE02747,46.250687,11.073691,232
SHAPE02747,46.250755,11.073824,233
SHAPE02747,46.250988,11.074077,234
SHAPE02747,46.251396,11.074369,235
SHAPE02747,46.251534,11.074542,236
SHAPE02747,46.251617,11.074752,237
SHAPE02747,46.251724,11.075165,238
SHAPE02747,46.25186,11.075528,239
SHAPE02747,46.252003,11.07577,240
SHAPE02747,46.252243,11.076077,241
SHAPE02747,46.252415,11.076303,242
SHAPE02747,46.252567,11.076497,243
SHAPE02747,46.252823,11.076785,244
SHAPE02747,46.252945,11.076975,245
SHAPE02747,46.25298,11.077199,246
SHAPE02747,46.252983,11.077412,247
SHAPE02747,46.253002,11.077648,248
SHAPE02747,46.253033,11.077753,249
SHAPE02747,46.25309,11.077851,250
SHAPE02747,46.25323,11.077934,251
SHAPE02747,46.253376,11.078008,252
SHAPE02747,46.25348,11.078071,253
SHAPE02747,46.25355,11.078301,254
SHAPE02747,46.253563,11.078412,255
SHAPE02747,46.253567,11.078695,256
SHAPE02747,46.253563,11.078801,257
SHAPE02747,46.25357,11.07889,258
SHAPE02747,46.253605,11.078979,259
SHAPE02747,46.25366,11.079043,260
SHAPE02747,46.25376,11.079056,261
SHAPE02747,46.253876,11.079036,262
SHAPE02747,46.25395,11.078992,263
SHAPE02747,46.254097,11.078939,264
SHAPE02747,46.254295,11.078936,265
SHAPE02747,46.254467,11.079048,266
SHAPE02747,46.25463,11.079222,267
SHAPE02747,46.2548,11.07942,268
SHAPE02747,46.255177,11.079842,269
SHAPE02747,46.25552,11.080228,270
SHAPE02747,46.25566,11.080288,271
SHAPE02747,46.255806,11.080306,272
SHAPE02747,46.255978,11.080399,273
SHAPE02747,46.256065,11.080475,274
SHAPE02747,46.256348,11.080914,275
SHAPE02747,46.25642,11.08104,276
SHAPE02747,46.256474,11.081132,277
SHAPE02747,46.25653,11.081228,278
SHAPE02747,46.256634,11.081457,279
SHAPE02747,46.256752,11.081701,280
SHAPE02747,46.25685,11.081903,281
SHAPE02747,46.25702,11.082259,282
SHAPE02747,46.25707,11.082348,283
SHAPE02747,46.257114,11.082386,284
SHAPE02747,46.257202,11.082422,285
SHAPE02747,46.257545,11.082556,286
SHAPE02747,46.25763,11.08259,287
SHAPE02747,46.257915,11.082723,288
SHAPE02747,46.257915,11.082723,289
SHAPE02747,46.257942,11.082736,290
SHAPE02747,46.258152,11.082842,291
SHAPE02747,46.258938,11.083239,292
SHAPE02747,46.259167,11.083356,293
SHAPE02747,46.259323,11.083446,294
SHAPE02747,46.259354,11.083474,295
SHAPE02747,46.259533,11.083656,296
SHAPE02747,46.259693,11.083862,297
SHAPE02747,46.259808,11.084029,298
SHAPE02747,46.259884,11.084141,299
SHAPE02747,46.259975,11.084232,300
SHAPE02747,46.2602,11.084459,301
SHAPE02747,46.260284,11.084524,302
SHAPE02747,46.26043,11.084641,303
SHAPE02747,46.26043,11.084641,304
SHAPE02747,46.260525,11.08472,305
SHAPE02747,46.261303,11.085306,306
SHAPE02747,46.261814,11.085713,307
SHAPE02747,46.261944,11.085827,308
SHAPE02747,46.262024,11.085943,309
SHAPE02747,46.262123,11.086216,310
SHAPE02747,46.262135,11.086454,311
SHAPE02747,46.262177,11.087061,312
SHAPE02747,46.26223,11.087247,313
SHAPE02747,46.262306,11.087356,314
SHAPE02747,46.262394,11.087434,315
SHAPE02747,46.262604,11.087597,316
SHAPE02747,46.262856,11.087751,317
SHAPE02747,46.262947,11.087877,318
SHAPE02747,46.26316,11.088283,319
SHAPE02747,46.2633,11.088655,320
SHAPE02747,46.26335,11.088894,321
SHAPE02747,46.2634,11.088994,322
SHAPE02747,46.263447,11.089057,323
SHAPE02747,46.26353,11.089108,324
SHAPE02747,46.26407,11.089151,325
SHAPE02747,46.264137,11.089138,326
SHAPE02747,46.264187,11.089094,327
SHAPE02747,46.264244,11.088926,328
SHAPE02747,46.26428,11.088744,329
SHAPE02747,46.264282,11.08854,330
SHAPE02747,46.264236,11.08833,331
SHAPE02747,46.264156,11.088145,332
SHAPE02747,46.264038,11.087948,333
SHAPE02747,46.263954,11.087759,334
SHAPE02747,46.26394,11.087646,335
SHAPE02747,46.263947,11.087531,336
SHAPE02747,46.26401,11.087337,337
SHAPE02747,46.26412,11.087153,338
SHAPE02747,46.264214,11.087107,339
SHAPE02747,46.2643,11.087115,340
SHAPE02747,46.26447,11.087134,341
SHAPE02747,46.264698,11.087113,342
SHAPE02747,46.26481,11.086965,343
SHAPE02747,46.2649,11.086792,344
SHAPE02747,46.264954,11.086663,345
SHAPE02747,46.264996,11.086554,346
SHAPE02747,46.2651,11.086458,347
SHAPE02747,46.26533,11.086241,348
SHAPE02747,46.265354,11.086222,349
SHAPE02747,46.265392,11.086186,350
SHAPE02747,46.265392,11.086186,351
SHAPE02747,46.26574,11.085873,352
SHAPE02747,46.26575,11.085861,353
SHAPE02747,46.2658,11.085815,354
SHAPE02747,46.265854,11.085689,355
SHAPE02747,46.26587,11.085613,356
SHAPE02747,46.265858,11.085513,357
SHAPE02747,46.265835,11.085424,358
SHAPE02747,46.265724,11.085121,359
SHAPE02747,46.265606,11.084882,360
SHAPE02747,46.265408,11.084628,361
SHAPE02747,46.26519,11.084404,362
SHAPE02747,46.26492,11.0838,363
SHAPE02747,46.264812,11.083574,364
SHAPE02747,46.26431,11.08267,365
SHAPE02747,46.264217,11.082352,366
SHAPE02747,46.264214,11.082329,367
SHAPE02747,46.264168,11.08217,368
SHAPE02747,46.263966,11.081465,369
SHAPE02747,46.263893,11.081184,370
SHAPE02747,46.263893,11.081184,371
SHAPE02747,46.26388,11.081136,372
SHAPE02747,46.263706,11.080471,373
SHAPE02747,46.26359,11.080037,374
SHAPE02747,46.263477,11.079599,375
SHAPE02747,46.26341,11.079426,376
SHAPE02747,46.26335,11.079305,377
SHAPE02747,46.263275,11.079165,378
SHAPE02747,46.26293,11.078746,379
SHAPE02747,46.262375,11.07813,380
SHAPE02747,46.262238,11.077914,381
SHAPE02747,46.26215,11.077708,382
SHAPE02747,46.262024,11.077339,383
SHAPE02747,46.261948,11.077056,384
SHAPE02747,46.261856,11.076694,385
SHAPE02747,46.261753,11.076369,386
SHAPE02747,46.261555,11.076065,387
SHAPE02747,46.261322,11.075757,388
SHAPE02747,46.261177,11.075462,389
SHAPE02747,46.261116,11.075193,390
SHAPE02747,46.26108,11.075028,391
SHAPE02747,46.261086,11.074892,392
SHAPE02747,46.26133,11.075061,393
SHAPE02747,46.261368,11.075089,394
SHAPE02747,46.261368,11.075089,395
SHAPE02747,46.261795,11.075382,396
SHAPE02747,46.26211,11.075596,397
SHAPE02747,46.262455,11.075788,398
SHAPE02747,46.262928,11.076063,399
SHAPE02747,46.263165,11.076292,400
SHAPE02747,46.263367,11.076524,401
SHAPE02747,46.263737,11.077078,402
SHAPE02747,46.26396,11.077415,403
SHAPE02747,46.264168,11.077683,404
SHAPE02747,46.264366,11.077844,405
SHAPE02747,46.26457,11.077892,406
SHAPE02747,46.26468,11.077913,407
SHAPE02747,46.264877,11.077883,408
SHAPE02747,46.265038,11.077828,409
SHAPE02747,46.26547,11.07765,410
SHAPE02747,46.265522,11.077631,411
SHAPE02747,46.266117,11.077402,412
SHAPE02747,46.26649,11.077362,413
SHAPE02747,46.266853,11.077446,414
SHAPE02747,46.26764,11.077652,415
SHAPE02747,46.267902,11.077656,416
SHAPE02747,46.268154,11.077605,417
SHAPE02747,46.268658,11.077383,418
SHAPE02747,46.268974,11.077249,419
SHAPE02747,46.269127,11.077203,420
SHAPE02747,46.26927,11.077219,421
SHAPE02747,46.269386,11.077246,422
SHAPE02747,46.26949,11.077305,423
SHAPE02747,46.269657,11.077436,424
SHAPE02747,46.271313,11.078756,425
SHAPE02747,46.271725,11.079085,426
SHAPE02747,46.272087,11.079375,427
SHAPE02747,46.27275,11.080045,428
SHAPE02747,46.272915,11.080177,429
SHAPE02747,46.272984,11.080234,430
SHAPE02747,46.27314,11.080277,431
SHAPE02747,46.273212,11.080283,432
SHAPE02747,46.27328,11.080273,433
SHAPE02747,46.27338,11.080245,434
SHAPE02747,46.27347,11.080197,435
SHAPE02747,46.273666,11.080092,436
SHAPE02747,46.273785,11.080023,437
SHAPE02747,46.273937,11.079929,438
SHAPE02747,46.27408,11.079857,439
SHAPE02747,46.274227,11.0798,440
SHAPE02747,46.274475,11.079775,441
SHAPE02747,46.274517,11.079772,442
SHAPE02747,46.274548,11.079769,443
SHAPE02747,46.27476,11.079817,444
SHAPE02747,46.27506,11.079905,445
SHAPE02747,46.275574,11.080046,446
SHAPE02747,46.275574,11.080046,447
SHAPE02747,46.276127,11.080197,448
SHAPE02747,46.27637,11.080317,449
SHAPE02747,46.276646,11.080606,450
SHAPE02747,46.276726,11.080761,451
SHAPE02747,46.276783,11.08079,452
SHAPE02747,46.27684,11.080772,453
SHAPE02747,46.276886,11.080681,454
SHAPE02747,46.276905,11.080601,455
SHAPE02747,46.27693,11.08049,456
SHAPE02747,46.277016,11.080159,457
SHAPE02747,46.277046,11.080071,458
SHAPE02747,46.27698,11.079844,459
SHAPE02747,46.27691,11.079619,460
SHAPE02747,46.276882,11.0796,461
SHAPE02747,46.27662,11.079416,462
SHAPE02747,46.276646,11.079294,463
SHAPE02749,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE02749,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE02749,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE02749,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE02749,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE02749,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE02749,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE02749,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE02749,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE02749,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE02749,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE02749,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE02749,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE02749,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE02749,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE02749,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE02749,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE02749,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE02749,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE02749,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE02749,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE02749,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE02749,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE02749,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE02749,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE02749,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE02749,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE02749,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE02749,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE02749,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE02749,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE02749,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE02749,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE02749,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE02749,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE02749,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE02749,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE02749,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE02749,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE02749,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE02749,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE02749,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE02749,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE02749,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE02749,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE02749,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE02749,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE02749,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE02749,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE02749,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE02749,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE02749,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE02749,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE02749,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE02749,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE02749,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE02749,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE02749,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE02749,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE02749,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE02749,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE02749,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE02749,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE02749,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE02749,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE02749,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE02749,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE02749,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE02749,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE02749,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE02749,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE02749,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE02749,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE02749,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE02749,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE02749,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE02749,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE02749,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE02749,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE02749,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE02749,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE02749,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE02749,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE02749,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE02749,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE02749,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE02749,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE02749,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE02749,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE02749,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE02749,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE02749,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE02749,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE02749,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE02749,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE02749,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE02749,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE02749,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE02749,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE02749,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE02749,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE02749,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE02749,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE02749,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE02749,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE02749,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE02749,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE02749,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE02749,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE02749,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE02749,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE02749,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE02749,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE02749,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE02749,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE02749,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE02749,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE02749,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE02749,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE02749,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE02749,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE02749,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE02749,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE02749,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE02749,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE02749,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE02749,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE02749,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE02749,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE02749,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE02749,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE02749,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE02749,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE02749,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE02749,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE02749,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE02749,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE02749,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE02749,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE02749,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE02749,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE02749,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE02749,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE02749,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE02749,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE02749,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE02749,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE02749,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE02749,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE02749,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE02749,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE02749,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE02749,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE02749,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE02749,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE02749,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE02749,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE02749,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE02749,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE02749,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE02749,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE02749,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE02749,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE02749,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE02749,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE02749,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE02749,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE02749,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE02749,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE02749,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE02749,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE02749,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE02749,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE02749,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE02749,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE02749,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE02749,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE02749,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE02749,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE02749,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE02749,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE02749,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE02749,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE02749,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE02749,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE02749,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE02749,45.872883,11.03093,187
SHAPE02749,45.87284,11.030726,188
SHAPE02749,45.872845,11.030426,189
SHAPE02749,45.872833,11.029164,190
SHAPE02749,45.872856,11.0291,191
SHAPE02749,45.87286,11.029088,192
SHAPE02749,45.872864,11.029074,193
SHAPE02749,45.872868,11.029058,194
SHAPE02749,45.872864,11.029043,195
SHAPE02749,45.872864,11.029036,196
SHAPE02749,45.87286,11.029028,197
SHAPE02749,45.872856,11.029021,198
SHAPE02749,45.872826,11.028955,199
SHAPE02749,45.872818,11.028777,200
SHAPE02749,45.872795,11.027532,201
SHAPE02749,45.872784,11.026323,202
SHAPE02749,45.872776,11.02559,203
SHAPE02749,45.87276,11.024456,204
SHAPE02749,45.87276,11.024337,205
SHAPE02749,45.87276,11.024337,206
SHAPE02749,45.87276,11.02427,207
SHAPE02749,45.87275,11.023262,208
SHAPE02749,45.872746,11.022463,209
SHAPE02749,45.872734,11.022193,210
SHAPE02749,45.872715,11.021965,211
SHAPE02749,45.872684,11.021716,212
SHAPE02749,45.872646,11.021494,213
SHAPE02749,45.87259,11.021136,214
SHAPE02749,45.872574,11.020941,215
SHAPE02749,45.8726,11.020896,216
SHAPE02749,45.87262,11.020844,217
SHAPE02749,45.87264,11.020766,218
SHAPE02749,45.872643,11.020684,219
SHAPE02749,45.87263,11.020604,220
SHAPE02749,45.87261,11.020531,221
SHAPE02749,45.872574,11.020474,222
SHAPE02749,45.872536,11.02043,223
SHAPE02749,45.87249,11.020398,224
SHAPE02749,45.87244,11.020382,225
SHAPE02749,45.87241,11.02038,226
SHAPE02749,45.872375,11.020384,227
SHAPE02749,45.872295,11.020287,228
SHAPE02749,45.87218,11.02007,229
SHAPE02749,45.872032,11.019679,230
SHAPE02749,45.87181,11.019259,231
SHAPE02749,45.87164,11.019001,232
SHAPE02749,45.871197,11.018324,233
SHAPE02749,45.870937,11.017923,234
SHAPE02749,45.870556,11.017313,235
SHAPE02749,45.870506,11.017237,236
SHAPE02749,45.87019,11.016737,237
SHAPE02749,45.87019,11.016737,238
SHAPE02749,45.87015,11.016674,239
SHAPE02749,45.869053,11.014891,240
SHAPE02749,45.86887,11.014535,241
SHAPE02749,45.868813,11.014409,242
SHAPE02749,45.868813,11.014409,243
SHAPE02749,45.868565,11.013825,244
SHAPE02749,45.868443,11.01343,245
SHAPE02749,45.868423,11.013336,246
SHAPE02749,45.868393,11.013167,247
SHAPE02749,45.868378,11.01306,248
SHAPE02749,45.868374,11.01298,249
SHAPE02749,45.868374,11.01287,250
SHAPE02749,45.868385,11.012849,251
SHAPE02749,45.868404,11.012794,252
SHAPE02749,45.868412,11.012733,253
SHAPE02749,45.868404,11.012673,254
SHAPE02749,45.868385,11.012621,255
SHAPE02749,45.86836,11.012577,256
SHAPE02749,45.86832,11.012548,257
SHAPE02749,45.86828,11.012535,258
SHAPE02749,45.86824,11.01254,259
SHAPE02749,45.868187,11.012577,260
SHAPE02749,45.868122,11.012444,261
SHAPE02749,45.868,11.012141,262
SHAPE02749,45.867687,11.011245,263
SHAPE02749,45.867447,11.010715,264
SHAPE02749,45.867382,11.010588,265
SHAPE02749,45.86731,11.010462,266
SHAPE02749,45.86722,11.010305,267
SHAPE02749,45.866825,11.009671,268
SHAPE02749,45.86662,11.009332,269
SHAPE02749,45.86655,11.009212,270
SHAPE02749,45.86653,11.009176,271
SHAPE02749,45.866455,11.009021,272
SHAPE02749,45.866405,11.008918,273
SHAPE02749,45.866367,11.008828,274
SHAPE02749,45.866344,11.008743,275
SHAPE02749,45.86632,11.008604,276
SHAPE02749,45.86631,11.008471,277
SHAPE02749,45.86631,11.008412,278
SHAPE02749,45.86632,11.008353,279
SHAPE02749,45.86636,11.008236,280
SHAPE02749,45.866394,11.008195,281
SHAPE02749,45.86643,11.008146,282
SHAPE02749,45.86645,11.008092,283
SHAPE02749,45.866474,11.008034,284
SHAPE02749,45.86649,11.007971,285
SHAPE02749,45.866497,11.007906,286
SHAPE02749,45.866497,11.007839,287
SHAPE02749,45.866493,11.007773,288
SHAPE02749,45.86648,11.00771,289
SHAPE02749,45.866463,11.007649,290
SHAPE02749,45.86644,11.007593,291
SHAPE02749,45.86641,11.007542,292
SHAPE02749,45.866257,11.007278,293
SHAPE02749,45.865963,11.006845,294
SHAPE02749,45.865707,11.00649,295
SHAPE02749,45.865643,11.006384,296
SHAPE02749,45.865467,11.006092,297
SHAPE02749,45.865067,11.005326,298
SHAPE02749,45.864586,11.004451,299
SHAPE02749,45.86439,11.004167,300
SHAPE02749,45.86409,11.003729,301
SHAPE02749,45.86388,11.003442,302
SHAPE02749,45.863724,11.003276,303
SHAPE02749,45.863567,11.003156,304
SHAPE02749,45.8634,11.003058,305
SHAPE02749,45.862057,11.002366,306
SHAPE02749,45.861942,11.002218,307
SHAPE02749,45.861916,11.002181,308
SHAPE02749,45.861843,11.002032,309
SHAPE02749,45.86184,11.001966,310
SHAPE02749,45.861816,11.001905,311
SHAPE02749,45.86179,11.001855,312
SHAPE02749,45.861748,11.001818,313
SHAPE02749,45.861702,11.001698,314
SHAPE02749,45.861652,11.001554,315
SHAPE02749,45.86166,11.001488,316
SHAPE02749,45.861675,11.001422,317
SHAPE02749,45.861813,11.000912,318
SHAPE02749,45.861847,11.000805,319
SHAPE02749,45.861893,11.00068,320
SHAPE02749,45.86192,11.000616,321
SHAPE02749,45.86192,11.000616,322
SHAPE02749,45.862106,11.000177,323
SHAPE02749,45.86216,11.000036,324
SHAPE02749,45.862198,10.99994,325
SHAPE02749,45.86232,10.999634,326
SHAPE02749,45.86243,10.999344,327
SHAPE02749,45.862762,10.998434,328
SHAPE02749,45.862778,10.998383,329
SHAPE02749,45.86313,10.997467,330
SHAPE02749,45.86315,10.99741,331
SHAPE02749,45.86315,10.99741,332
SHAPE02749,45.863174,10.997345,333
SHAPE02749,45.863453,10.996586,334
SHAPE02749,45.863564,10.996232,335
SHAPE02749,45.86359,10.996122,336
SHAPE02749,45.86361,10.996001,337
SHAPE02749,45.86362,10.995779,338
SHAPE02749,45.863575,10.995526,339
SHAPE02749,45.863445,10.995214,340
SHAPE02749,45.86294,10.994555,341
SHAPE02749,45.86242,10.993843,342
SHAPE02749,45.86233,10.993752,343
SHAPE02749,45.86223,10.993675,344
SHAPE02749,45.86211,10.99361,345
SHAPE02749,45.862,10.993566,346
SHAPE02749,45.8619,10.993539,347
SHAPE02749,45.861805,10.993526,348
SHAPE02749,45.861534,10.993492,349
SHAPE02749,45.861454,10.993475,350
SHAPE02749,45.861435,10.993467,351
SHAPE02749,45.861374,10.993442,352
SHAPE02749,45.861248,10.993359,353
SHAPE02749,45.86115,10.993264,354
SHAPE02749,45.86112,10.993228,355
SHAPE02749,45.86109,10.993185,356
SHAPE02749,45.86103,10.993091,357
SHAPE02749,45.860455,10.991934,358
SHAPE02749,45.860188,10.991475,359
SHAPE02749,45.860146,10.991433,360
SHAPE02749,45.860046,10.991339,361
SHAPE02749,45.860046,10.991339,362
SHAPE02749,45.859882,10.991186,363
SHAPE02749,45.859047,10.990681,364
SHAPE02749,45.858788,10.990528,365
SHAPE02749,45.858765,10.990515,366
SHAPE02749,45.857136,10.989562,367
SHAPE02749,45.857094,10.989545,368
SHAPE02749,45.856945,10.989473,369
SHAPE02749,45.856632,10.989326,370
SHAPE02749,45.8566,10.989306,371
SHAPE02749,45.856346,10.989182,372
SHAPE02749,45.856052,10.989032,373
SHAPE02749,45.855923,10.988946,374
SHAPE02749,45.855797,10.988846,375
SHAPE02749,45.85575,10.988801,376
SHAPE02749,45.855705,10.988755,377
SHAPE02749,45.855637,10.988674,378
SHAPE02749,45.855614,10.988648,379
SHAPE02749,45.85559,10.988619,380
SHAPE02749,45.85554,10.988558,381
SHAPE02749,45.855522,10.988528,382
SHAPE02749,45.85539,10.988312,383
SHAPE02749,45.85516,10.987913,384
SHAPE02749,45.854893,10.98746,385
SHAPE02749,45.854813,10.987312,386
SHAPE02749,45.854748,10.987181,387
SHAPE02749,45.854664,10.986967,388
SHAPE02749,45.85458,10.986687,389
SHAPE02749,45.85457,10.986648,390
SHAPE02749,45.854504,10.986365,391
SHAPE02749,45.85447,10.986103,392
SHAPE02749,45.854393,10.985558,393
SHAPE02749,45.854324,10.98501,394
SHAPE02749,45.85421,10.984131,395
SHAPE02749,45.854168,10.983763,396
SHAPE02749,45.854137,10.983513,397
SHAPE02749,45.854103,10.983257,398
SHAPE02749,45.85409,10.983182,399
SHAPE02749,45.854034,10.982833,400
SHAPE02749,45.853985,10.982592,401
SHAPE02749,45.853947,10.982411,402
SHAPE02749,45.85389,10.982208,403
SHAPE02749,45.853806,10.981962,404
SHAPE02749,45.85378,10.981897,405
SHAPE02749,45.853706,10.981713,406
SHAPE02749,45.85369,10.981676,407
SHAPE02749,45.853683,10.981653,408
SHAPE02749,45.85347,10.981087,409
SHAPE02749,45.85326,10.980552,410
SHAPE02749,45.85321,10.980436,411
SHAPE02749,45.853165,10.980339,412
SHAPE02749,45.853085,10.980225,413
SHAPE02749,45.853,10.980123,414
SHAPE02749,45.852905,10.980041,415
SHAPE02749,45.85275,10.979929,416
SHAPE02749,45.852722,10.979916,417
SHAPE02749,45.85251,10.979799,418
SHAPE02749,45.852486,10.979788,419
SHAPE02749,45.85222,10.97963,420
SHAPE02749,45.852165,10.979592,421
SHAPE02749,45.852016,10.979497,422
SHAPE02749,45.85198,10.979467,423
SHAPE02749,45.851944,10.979437,424
SHAPE02749,45.851917,10.979406,425
SHAPE02749,45.851864,10.979337,426
SHAPE02749,45.851795,10.979223,427
SHAPE02749,45.851776,10.979195,428
SHAPE02749,45.85172,10.979114,429
SHAPE02749,45.851696,10.979068,430
SHAPE02749,45.851612,10.978929,431
SHAPE02749,45.851578,10.978865,432
SHAPE02749,45.851547,10.978811,433
SHAPE02749,45.851547,10.978811,434
SHAPE02749,45.851513,10.97875,435
SHAPE02749,45.85144,10.978605,436
SHAPE02749,45.85141,10.978699,437
SHAPE02749,45.851135,10.979122,438
SHAPE02749,45.850777,10.979698,439
SHAPE02749,45.85043,10.980251,440
SHAPE02749,45.85035,10.980384,441
SHAPE02749,45.850063,10.980844,442
SHAPE02749,45.84995,10.98103,443
SHAPE02749,45.84958,10.981626,444
SHAPE02749,45.84951,10.981735,445
SHAPE02749,45.84933,10.982007,446
SHAPE02749,45.849045,10.982349,447
SHAPE02749,45.84878,10.982635,448
SHAPE02749,45.848537,10.982887,449
SHAPE02749,45.848537,10.982887,450
SHAPE02749,45.8482,10.983236,451
SHAPE02749,45.84766,10.983822,452
SHAPE02749,45.84763,10.983785,453
SHAPE02749,45.847595,10.983764,454
SHAPE02749,45.847557,10.98376,455
SHAPE02749,45.84752,10.983775,456
SHAPE02749,45.847485,10.983809,457
SHAPE02749,45.84746,10.983856,458
SHAPE02749,45.84745,10.983912,459
SHAPE02749,45.847454,10.983971,460
SHAPE02749,45.847473,10.984024,461
SHAPE02749,45.847363,10.984138,462
SHAPE02749,45.847317,10.984201,463
SHAPE02749,45.84717,10.984396,464
SHAPE02749,45.8471,10.984509,465
SHAPE02749,45.846916,10.984849,466
SHAPE02749,45.8469,10.98488,467
SHAPE02749,45.846836,10.985016,468
SHAPE02749,45.846542,10.985777,469
SHAPE02749,45.846466,10.985961,470
SHAPE02749,45.846264,10.986453,471
SHAPE02749,45.846184,10.98665,472
SHAPE02749,45.845985,10.987145,473
SHAPE02749,45.845917,10.987309,474
SHAPE02749,45.845467,10.988412,475
SHAPE02749,45.845257,10.988942,476
SHAPE02749,45.845074,10.989428,477
SHAPE02749,45.84502,10.989548,478
SHAPE02749,45.844936,10.989765,479
SHAPE02749,45.844906,10.989853,480
SHAPE02749,45.844875,10.989925,481
SHAPE02749,45.844776,10.990156,482
SHAPE02749,45.844757,10.990204,483
SHAPE02749,45.844753,10.99022,484
SHAPE02749,45.84459,10.990582,485
SHAPE02749,45.844425,10.990894,486
SHAPE02749,45.844196,10.991239,487
SHAPE02749,45.843937,10.991635,488
SHAPE02749,45.843555,10.992206,489
SHAPE02749,45.843426,10.99243,490
SHAPE02749,45.843327,10.992503,491
SHAPE02749,45.843285,10.992527,492
SHAPE02749,45.843212,10.992543,493
SHAPE02749,45.843155,10.992534,494
SHAPE02749,45.843098,10.99255,495
SHAPE02749,45.84305,10.992591,496
SHAPE02749,45.84301,10.992653,497
SHAPE02749,45.842987,10.992729,498
SHAPE02749,45.84298,10.992812,499
SHAPE02749,45.842995,10.992893,500
SHAPE02749,45.842976,10.992973,501
SHAPE02749,45.842945,10.993074,502
SHAPE02749,45.842854,10.99325,503
SHAPE02749,45.84281,10.99332,504
SHAPE02749,45.842712,10.993469,505
SHAPE02749,45.842678,10.99352,506
SHAPE02749,45.842453,10.993839,507
SHAPE02749,45.842354,10.993979,508
SHAPE02749,45.842022,10.994506,509
SHAPE02749,45.84176,10.994848,510
SHAPE02749,45.841732,10.994884,511
SHAPE02749,45.84144,10.995225,512
SHAPE02749,45.84127,10.995397,513
SHAPE02749,45.84106,10.995593,514
SHAPE02749,45.84074,10.995857,515
SHAPE02749,45.84055,10.99599,516
SHAPE02749,45.840343,10.996114,517
SHAPE02749,45.840088,10.996268,518
SHAPE02749,45.83935,10.996645,519
SHAPE02749,45.83901,10.996833,520
SHAPE02749,45.838673,10.997015,521
SHAPE02749,45.837868,10.997444,522
SHAPE02749,45.83775,10.997511,523
SHAPE02749,45.83753,10.997621,524
SHAPE02749,45.837345,10.997706,525
SHAPE02749,45.837147,10.997776,526
SHAPE02749,45.837128,10.997782,527
SHAPE02749,45.836704,10.997894,528
SHAPE02749,45.836514,10.997943,529
SHAPE02749,45.836407,10.997945,530
SHAPE02749,45.836285,10.997931,531
SHAPE02749,45.83595,10.997876,532
SHAPE02749,45.835667,10.997842,533
SHAPE02749,45.83548,10.997829,534
SHAPE02749,45.83529,10.997834,535
SHAPE02749,45.83517,10.99786,536
SHAPE02749,45.835033,10.997893,537
SHAPE02749,45.83454,10.998055,538
SHAPE02749,45.8338,10.9983,539
SHAPE02749,45.83281,10.998731,540
SHAPE02749,45.832527,10.998866,541
SHAPE02749,45.832317,10.998928,542
SHAPE02749,45.831974,10.99899,543
SHAPE02749,45.83156,10.999073,544
SHAPE02749,45.830307,10.999295,545
SHAPE02749,45.829266,10.999524,546
SHAPE02749,45.828686,10.999649,547
SHAPE02749,45.8283,10.999665,548
SHAPE02749,45.827953,10.99966,549
SHAPE02749,45.827724,10.999701,550
SHAPE02749,45.827496,10.999746,551
SHAPE02749,45.827385,10.99978,552
SHAPE02749,45.827282,10.999799,553
SHAPE02749,45.827206,10.999808,554
SHAPE02749,45.827152,10.999806,555
SHAPE02749,45.82694,10.999788,556
SHAPE02749,45.826534,10.999741,557
SHAPE02749,45.8263,10.999688,558
SHAPE02749,45.826115,10.999626,559
SHAPE02749,45.826046,10.999589,560
SHAPE02749,45.82586,10.999443,561
SHAPE02749,45.825794,10.999394,562
SHAPE02749,45.825558,10.999217,563
SHAPE02749,45.825325,10.999042,564
SHAPE02749,45.825226,10.998976,565
SHAPE02749,45.825176,10.998946,566
SHAPE02749,45.825134,10.998933,567
SHAPE02749,45.82485,10.998873,568
SHAPE02749,45.824406,10.998763,569
SHAPE02749,45.824196,10.998713,570
SHAPE02749,45.824062,10.998671,571
SHAPE02749,45.82399,10.998645,572
SHAPE02749,45.823727,10.998533,573
SHAPE02749,45.823524,10.998442,574
SHAPE02749,45.823353,10.998377,575
SHAPE02749,45.8231,10.998297,576
SHAPE02749,45.8231,10.998297,577
SHAPE02749,45.823055,10.998281,578
SHAPE02749,45.822926,10.998245,579
SHAPE02749,45.822857,10.998228,580
SHAPE02749,45.82269,10.998188,581
SHAPE02749,45.82236,10.998146,582
SHAPE02749,45.822247,10.998142,583
SHAPE02749,45.82212,10.998123,584
SHAPE02749,45.82189,10.998098,585
SHAPE02749,45.821686,10.998083,586
SHAPE02749,45.82161,10.998089,587
SHAPE02749,45.82156,10.9981,588
SHAPE02749,45.821426,10.998147,589
SHAPE02749,45.821327,10.998191,590
SHAPE02749,45.82121,10.998264,591
SHAPE02749,45.821,10.998407,592
SHAPE02749,45.820923,10.998459,593
SHAPE02749,45.820484,10.998784,594
SHAPE02749,45.82024,10.998961,595
SHAPE02749,45.820057,10.999065,596
SHAPE02749,45.819828,10.99916,597
SHAPE02749,45.819786,10.99918,598
SHAPE02749,45.81969,10.999243,599
SHAPE02749,45.81963,10.999284,600
SHAPE02749,45.819565,10.999349,601
SHAPE02749,45.81949,10.99943,602
SHAPE02749,45.819424,10.999532,603
SHAPE02749,45.81915,11.000131,604
SHAPE02749,45.819138,11.000162,605
SHAPE02749,45.819138,11.000162,606
SHAPE02749,45.818848,11.000833,607
SHAPE02749,45.818756,11.001071,608
SHAPE02749,45.81843,11.002083,609
SHAPE02749,45.818172,11.002819,610
SHAPE02749,45.817993,11.003292,611
SHAPE02749,45.817924,11.003448,612
SHAPE02749,45.817703,11.003865,613
SHAPE02749,45.817673,11.003939,614
SHAPE02749,45.817673,11.003939,615
SHAPE02749,45.81767,11.003951,616
SHAPE02749,45.81764,11.004069,617
SHAPE02749,45.81755,11.004291,618
SHAPE02749,45.817413,11.004528,619
SHAPE02749,45.817204,11.004871,620
SHAPE02749,45.81694,11.005271,621
SHAPE02749,45.81667,11.005674,622
SHAPE02749,45.816547,11.005891,623
SHAPE02749,45.816433,11.006139,624
SHAPE02749,45.8163,11.006493,625
SHAPE02749,45.816067,11.006805,626
SHAPE02749,45.81596,11.006886,627
SHAPE02749,45.81576,11.00705,628
SHAPE02749,45.815033,11.007485,629
SHAPE02749,45.815,11.007504,630
SHAPE02749,45.814056,11.008052,631
SHAPE02749,45.813755,11.008211,632
SHAPE02749,45.81352,11.008345,633
SHAPE02749,45.81352,11.008345,634
SHAPE02749,45.81343,11.008393,635
SHAPE02749,45.813145,11.008515,636
SHAPE02749,45.812958,11.008599,637
SHAPE02749,45.81237,11.008727,638
SHAPE02749,45.812004,11.008756,639
SHAPE02749,45.811752,11.008739,640
SHAPE02749,45.810253,11.008386,641
SHAPE02749,45.8102,11.008344,642
SHAPE02749,45.810123,11.008338,643
SHAPE02749,45.81005,11.008364,644
SHAPE02749,45.809944,11.00841,645
SHAPE02749,45.80979,11.008475,646
SHAPE02749,45.809727,11.00851,647
SHAPE02749,45.80931,11.008714,648
SHAPE02749,45.809185,11.008782,649
SHAPE02749,45.809185,11.008782,650
SHAPE02749,45.808884,11.008944,651
SHAPE02749,45.808556,11.008945,652
SHAPE02749,45.808384,11.00896,653
SHAPE02749,45.807907,11.009146,654
SHAPE02749,45.807693,11.009258,655
SHAPE02749,45.807507,11.009397,656
SHAPE02749,45.80737,11.009528,657
SHAPE02749,45.80725,11.009673,658
SHAPE02749,45.807217,11.009722,659
SHAPE02749,45.807213,11.009728,660
SHAPE02749,45.807156,11.009837,661
SHAPE02749,45.80712,11.009871,662
SHAPE02749,45.80712,11.009871,663
SHAPE02749,45.807156,11.009837,664
SHAPE02749,45.8068,11.010805,665
SHAPE02749,45.806736,11.010983,666
SHAPE02749,45.80657,11.011475,667
SHAPE02749,45.80639,11.011729,668
SHAPE02749,45.80621,11.011962,669
SHAPE02749,45.806084,11.012095,670
SHAPE02749,45.80587,11.01225,671
SHAPE02749,45.805763,11.012305,672
SHAPE02749,45.805645,11.01236,673
SHAPE02749,45.805534,11.012378,674
SHAPE02749,45.80547,11.012373,675
SHAPE02749,45.805428,11.012369,676
SHAPE02749,45.80531,11.012336,677
SHAPE02749,45.805195,11.012279,678
SHAPE02749,45.804928,11.012007,679
SHAPE02749,45.80489,11.01197,680
SHAPE02749,45.804764,11.011876,681
SHAPE02749,45.80463,11.011831,682
SHAPE02749,45.804577,11.011827,683
SHAPE02749,45.804424,11.011856,684
SHAPE02749,45.80433,11.011892,685
SHAPE02749,45.804165,11.011975,686
SHAPE02749,45.803917,11.012205,687
SHAPE02749,45.80369,11.012413,688
SHAPE02749,45.80348,11.01255,689
SHAPE02749,45.803288,11.012609,690
SHAPE02749,45.803055,11.012676,691
SHAPE02749,45.80237,11.012877,692
SHAPE02749,45.801723,11.013247,693
SHAPE02749,45.800606,11.014089,694
SHAPE02749,45.8002,11.014394,695
SHAPE02749,45.799793,11.01483,696
SHAPE02749,45.799633,11.014996,697
SHAPE02749,45.799488,11.015109,698
SHAPE02749,45.799305,11.015208,699
SHAPE02749,45.798965,11.015353,700
SHAPE02749,45.798775,11.015409,701
SHAPE02749,45.79857,11.015445,702
SHAPE02749,45.798367,11.01546,703
SHAPE02749,45.79793,11.015421,704
SHAPE02749,45.797813,11.015422,705
SHAPE02749,45.797462,11.015424,706
SHAPE02749,45.797367,11.015427,707
SHAPE02749,45.797367,11.015427,708
SHAPE02749,45.797348,11.015427,709
SHAPE02749,45.797184,11.015431,710
SHAPE02749,45.796978,11.015443,711
SHAPE02749,45.7963,11.01556,712
SHAPE02749,45.795757,11.015572,713
SHAPE02749,45.795227,11.015567,714
SHAPE02749,45.79505,11.015513,715
SHAPE02749,45.794773,11.015395,716
SHAPE02749,45.79414,11.015147,717
SHAPE02749,45.79348,11.014958,718
SHAPE02749,45.793427,11.014944,719
SHAPE02749,45.79255,11.01474,720
SHAPE02749,45.792213,11.014633,721
SHAPE02749,45.79178,11.014436,722
SHAPE02749,45.790817,11.014004,723
SHAPE02749,45.79039,11.013833,724
SHAPE02749,45.78942,11.013618,725
SHAPE02749,45.789196,11.013523,726
SHAPE02749,45.788338,11.01309,727
SHAPE02749,45.787758,11.012779,728
SHAPE02749,45.78751,11.012551,729
SHAPE02749,45.78714,11.012103,730
SHAPE02749,45.78714,11.012103,731
SHAPE02749,45.786797,11.011641,732
SHAPE02749,45.786686,11.011527,733
SHAPE02749,45.786263,11.011189,734
SHAPE02749,45.78598,11.010975,735
SHAPE02749,45.78566,11.010701,736
SHAPE02749,45.785614,11.010647,737
SHAPE02749,45.783863,11.008304,738
SHAPE02749,45.783634,11.007949,739
SHAPE02749,45.783432,11.007567,740
SHAPE02749,45.78333,11.007378,741
SHAPE02749,45.783127,11.007173,742
SHAPE02749,45.782875,11.006947,743
SHAPE02749,45.782784,11.006866,744
SHAPE02749,45.78222,11.00651,745
SHAPE02749,45.782013,11.006335,746
SHAPE02749,45.781746,11.006111,747
SHAPE02749,45.78135,11.005721,748
SHAPE02749,45.780888,11.005216,749
SHAPE02749,45.780254,11.004554,750
SHAPE02749,45.779915,11.004217,751
SHAPE02749,45.779263,11.003304,752
SHAPE02749,45.778957,11.003024,753
SHAPE02749,45.778652,11.002814,754
SHAPE02749,45.778465,11.002703,755
SHAPE02749,45.778366,11.00266,756
SHAPE02749,45.778366,11.00266,757
SHAPE02749,45.778336,11.002647,758
SHAPE02749,45.778038,11.002518,759
SHAPE02749,45.777687,11.002451,760
SHAPE02749,45.77648,11.002398,761
SHAPE02749,45.776184,11.002344,762
SHAPE02749,45.77511,11.002031,763
SHAPE02749,45.77451,11.001769,764
SHAPE02749,45.774235,11.00173,765
SHAPE02749,45.77336,11.001685,766
SHAPE02749,45.77299,11.001655,767
SHAPE02749,45.772923,11.00165,768
SHAPE02749,45.772606,11.001644,769
SHAPE02749,45.772606,11.001644,770
SHAPE02749,45.77243,11.00164,771
SHAPE02749,45.771893,11.00163,772
SHAPE02749,45.771793,11.001615,773
SHAPE02749,45.77171,11.001588,774
SHAPE02749,45.77109,11.001312,775
SHAPE02749,45.770485,11.001244,776
SHAPE02749,45.770485,11.001244,777
SHAPE02749,45.77044,11.001238,778
SHAPE02749,45.770298,11.001222,779
SHAPE02749,45.77001,11.001214,780
SHAPE02749,45.769836,11.001204,781
SHAPE02749,45.769653,11.001192,782
SHAPE02749,45.769436,11.001215,783
SHAPE02749,45.769398,11.001239,784
SHAPE02749,45.769146,11.001394,785
SHAPE02749,45.76901,11.001469,786
SHAPE02749,45.76882,11.001525,787
SHAPE02749,45.768456,11.001574,788
SHAPE02749,45.76825,11.001595,789
SHAPE02749,45.76804,11.001587,790
SHAPE02749,45.76771,11.001541,791
SHAPE02749,45.767612,11.001504,792
SHAPE02749,45.767487,11.001418,793
SHAPE02749,45.76737,11.001302,794
SHAPE02749,45.767254,11.001143,795
SHAPE02749,45.76721,11.001055,796
SHAPE02749,45.767166,11.000937,797
SHAPE02749,45.76715,11.000861,798
SHAPE02749,45.76719,11.000762,799
SHAPE02749,45.76719,11.000762,800
SHAPE02749,45.767303,11.000457,801
SHAPE02749,45.767338,11.000328,802
SHAPE02749,45.767414,11.000071,803
SHAPE02749,45.767452,10.999767,804
SHAPE02749,45.76749,10.999316,805
SHAPE02749,45.767483,10.999207,806
SHAPE02749,45.767445,10.999105,807
SHAPE02749,45.767426,10.999083,808
SHAPE02749,45.767387,10.999032,809
SHAPE02749,45.76689,10.998552,810
SHAPE02749,45.766766,10.998478,811
SHAPE02749,45.766495,10.998413,812
SHAPE02749,45.766193,10.998449,813
SHAPE02749,45.7652,10.997853,814
SHAPE02749,45.764458,10.997398,815
SHAPE02749,45.76373,10.996887,816
SHAPE02749,45.761677,10.995193,817
SHAPE02749,45.761345,10.994898,818
SHAPE02749,45.7611,10.994666,819
SHAPE02749,45.760822,10.994411,820
SHAPE02749,45.760113,10.993712,821
SHAPE02749,45.759926,10.993549,822
SHAPE02749,45.7597,10.993382,823
SHAPE02749,45.759552,10.993294,824
SHAPE02749,45.758854,10.99286,825
SHAPE02749,45.758472,10.992622,826
SHAPE02749,45.75828,10.992465,827
SHAPE02749,45.75811,10.992299,828
SHAPE02749,45.757893,10.992085,829
SHAPE02749,45.757893,10.992085,830
SHAPE02749,45.757175,10.991384,831
SHAPE02749,45.756916,10.991139,832
SHAPE02749,45.756626,10.99091,833
SHAPE02749,45.75647,10.990778,834
SHAPE02749,45.756157,10.990511,835
SHAPE02749,45.75579,10.990174,836
SHAPE02749,45.755592,10.989994,837
SHAPE02749,45.755424,10.989818,838
SHAPE02749,45.755295,10.989641,839
SHAPE02749,45.75513,10.989372,840
SHAPE02749,45.755066,10.989232,841
SHAPE02749,45.75501,10.989085,842
SHAPE02749,45.754913,10.988806,843
SHAPE02749,45.754673,10.987956,844
SHAPE02749,45.75459,10.987715,845
SHAPE02749,45.754494,10.987516,846
SHAPE02749,45.75441,10.98736,847
SHAPE02749,45.75433,10.98725,848
SHAPE02749,45.75423,10.987137,849
SHAPE02749,45.754093,10.987013,850
SHAPE02749,45.7538,10.986797,851
SHAPE02749,45.75364,10.986674,852
SHAPE02749,45.753525,10.986572,853
SHAPE02749,45.75336,10.986383,854
SHAPE02749,45.753204,10.986153,855
SHAPE02749,45.753036,10.985861,856
SHAPE02749,45.752895,10.985583,857
SHAPE02749,45.75274,10.985126,858
SHAPE02749,45.752407,10.983965,859
SHAPE02749,45.75233,10.983765,860
SHAPE02749,45.75226,10.983621,861
SHAPE02749,45.75215,10.98347,862
SHAPE02749,45.75155,10.982729,863
SHAPE02749,45.751087,10.982045,864
SHAPE02749,45.750576,10.981285,865
SHAPE02749,45.750576,10.981285,866
SHAPE02749,45.75047,10.981124,867
SHAPE02749,45.750374,10.981002,868
SHAPE02749,45.750294,10.980928,869
SHAPE02749,45.74997,10.980685,870
SHAPE02749,45.74951,10.980371,871
SHAPE02749,45.74928,10.980214,872
SHAPE02749,45.74874,10.979841,873
SHAPE02749,45.74829,10.979475,874
SHAPE02749,45.748207,10.979383,875
SHAPE02749,45.748123,10.97927,876
SHAPE02749,45.74806,10.979146,877
SHAPE02749,45.747986,10.978993,878
SHAPE02749,45.747776,10.978391,879
SHAPE02749,45.74764,10.977993,880
SHAPE02749,45.74757,10.977798,881
SHAPE02749,45.74745,10.977578,882
SHAPE02749,45.746902,10.976717,883
SHAPE02749,45.746902,10.976717,884
SHAPE02749,45.746727,10.976447,885
SHAPE02749,45.746605,10.976298,886
SHAPE02749,45.746426,10.97613,887
SHAPE02749,45.745632,10.97543,888
SHAPE02749,45.74542,10.97524,889
SHAPE02749,45.745266,10.975059,890
SHAPE02749,45.74411,10.973035,891
SHAPE02749,45.74388,10.972628,892
SHAPE02749,45.743443,10.971866,893
SHAPE02749,45.74333,10.971624,894
SHAPE02749,45.743206,10.97134,895
SHAPE02749,45.743114,10.971093,896
SHAPE02749,45.74304,10.970825,897
SHAPE02749,45.74297,10.970553,898
SHAPE02749,45.742916,10.970314,899
SHAPE02749,45.742844,10.969984,900
SHAPE02749,45.74255,10.968276,901
SHAPE02749,45.742752,10.968141,902
SHAPE02749,45.742813,10.968035,903
SHAPE02749,45.742847,10.96794,904
SHAPE02749,45.74296,10.967591,905
SHAPE02749,45.74296,10.967591,906
SHAPE02749,45.743046,10.967332,907
SHAPE02749,45.74326,10.966371,908
SHAPE02749,45.74332,10.966045,909
SHAPE02749,45.743324,10.965299,910
SHAPE02749,45.743385,10.964494,911
SHAPE02749,45.743286,10.962515,912
SHAPE02749,45.743206,10.96257,913
SHAPE02749,45.743206,10.96257,914
SHAPE02749,45.743286,10.962515,915
SHAPE02749,45.74331,10.96139,916
SHAPE02749,45.743523,10.960402,917
SHAPE02749,45.74352,10.959621,918
SHAPE02749,45.74336,10.959115,919
SHAPE02749,45.742435,10.956553,920
SHAPE02749,45.742435,10.956553,921
SHAPE02749,45.74237,10.956374,922
SHAPE02749,45.741844,10.957283,923
SHAPE02749,45.74137,10.9581,924
SHAPE02749,45.74081,10.959061,925
SHAPE02749,45.74074,10.959176,926
SHAPE02749,45.74061,10.959332,927
SHAPE02749,45.739998,10.95761,928
SHAPE02749,45.739998,10.95761,929
SHAPE02749,45.739872,10.957259,930
SHAPE02749,45.73968,10.956692,931
SHAPE02749,45.739628,10.956516,932
SHAPE02749,45.739586,10.95634,933
SHAPE02749,45.739513,10.955919,934
SHAPE02749,45.739254,10.954345,935
SHAPE02749,45.739155,10.953861,936
SHAPE02749,45.73909,10.9536,937
SHAPE02749,45.739014,10.95336,938
SHAPE02749,45.738914,10.953084,939
SHAPE02749,45.73884,10.952883,940
SHAPE02749,45.73879,10.952765,941
SHAPE02749,45.738678,10.952521,942
SHAPE02749,45.738678,10.952521,943
SHAPE02749,45.73845,10.952017,944
SHAPE02749,45.738186,10.951441,945
SHAPE02749,45.737663,10.950253,946
SHAPE02749,45.737392,10.949643,947
SHAPE02749,45.73735,10.949546,948
SHAPE02749,45.7373,10.949416,949
SHAPE02749,45.737255,10.949268,950
SHAPE02749,45.73721,10.949074,951
SHAPE02749,45.737183,10.948922,952
SHAPE02749,45.737167,10.948761,953
SHAPE02749,45.736984,10.94652,954
SHAPE02749,45.736984,10.946498,955
SHAPE02749,45.736984,10.946498,956
SHAPE02749,45.73697,10.946329,957
SHAPE02749,45.736942,10.946119,958
SHAPE02749,45.736904,10.945927,959
SHAPE02749,45.73685,10.945729,960
SHAPE02749,45.73675,10.945454,961
SHAPE02749,45.73665,10.945209,962
SHAPE02749,45.736496,10.944934,963
SHAPE02749,45.736233,10.944468,964
SHAPE02749,45.735985,10.944001,965
SHAPE02749,45.73551,10.943063,966
SHAPE02749,45.735455,10.94295,967
SHAPE02749,45.735455,10.94295,968
SHAPE02749,45.735344,10.942732,969
SHAPE02749,45.735218,10.942489,970
SHAPE02749,45.73502,10.942111,971
SHAPE02749,45.73492,10.941913,972
SHAPE02749,45.73486,10.941798,973
SHAPE02749,45.7347,10.941502,974
SHAPE02749,45.7346,10.941294,975
SHAPE02749,45.734528,10.941141,976
SHAPE02749,45.734516,10.941103,977
SHAPE02749,45.734497,10.941073,978
SHAPE02749,45.734474,10.941054,979
SHAPE02749,45.734444,10.941048,980
SHAPE02749,45.734417,10.941053,981
SHAPE02749,45.734406,10.941062,982
SHAPE02749,45.734394,10.941072,983
SHAPE02749,45.73426,10.941139,984
SHAPE02749,45.7342,10.941169,985
SHAPE02749,45.734116,10.941208,986
SHAPE02749,45.733932,10.941225,987
SHAPE02749,45.733707,10.941224,988
SHAPE02749,45.733574,10.94117,989
SHAPE02749,45.733444,10.941088,990
SHAPE02749,45.733345,10.94101,991
SHAPE02749,45.73327,10.940907,992
SHAPE02749,45.733208,10.940825,993
SHAPE02749,45.73316,10.940736,994
SHAPE02749,45.73311,10.940629,995
SHAPE02749,45.733078,10.940557,996
SHAPE02749,45.732906,10.940079,997
SHAPE02749,45.732883,10.940023,998
SHAPE02749,45.732857,10.939977,999
SHAPE02749,45.73281,10.939902,1000
SHAPE02749,45.732765,10.939818,1001
SHAPE02749,45.73273,10.93974,1002
SHAPE02749,45.73271,10.939691,1003
SHAPE02749,45.732685,10.939645,1004
SHAPE02749,45.73254,10.939305,1005
SHAPE02749,45.732502,10.9392,1006
SHAPE02749,45.732155,10.938347,1007
SHAPE02749,45.732155,10.938347,1008
SHAPE02749,45.731796,10.93746,1009
SHAPE02749,45.731647,10.937091,1010
SHAPE02749,45.731415,10.936522,1011
SHAPE02749,45.73137,10.936407,1012
SHAPE02749,45.731297,10.936196,1013
SHAPE02749,45.731236,10.935982,1014
SHAPE02749,45.731205,10.935836,1015
SHAPE02749,45.731194,10.935696,1016
SHAPE02749,45.731182,10.935526,1017
SHAPE02749,45.731182,10.935299,1018
SHAPE02749,45.731205,10.935059,1019
SHAPE02749,45.73131,10.934659,1020
SHAPE02749,45.73152,10.934649,1021
SHAPE02749,45.731663,10.934583,1022
SHAPE02754,46.04213,11.251016,1
SHAPE02754,46.042137,11.250951,2
SHAPE02754,46.042007,11.250847,3
SHAPE02754,46.041576,11.250814,4
SHAPE02754,46.0411,11.250723,5
SHAPE02754,46.041016,11.250697,6
SHAPE02754,46.04094,11.250567,7
SHAPE02754,46.0408,11.250169,8
SHAPE02754,46.0405,11.249757,9
SHAPE02754,46.04027,11.248961,10
SHAPE02754,46.040234,11.24867,11
SHAPE02754,46.04018,11.248386,12
SHAPE02754,46.04086,11.248074,13
SHAPE02754,46.04106,11.248056,14
SHAPE02754,46.04214,11.248398,15
SHAPE02754,46.043743,11.248356,16
SHAPE02754,46.044308,11.248203,17
SHAPE02754,46.04474,11.24785,18
SHAPE02754,46.04509,11.247785,19
SHAPE02754,46.04553,11.247733,20
SHAPE02754,46.046223,11.247891,21
SHAPE02754,46.046535,11.247932,22
SHAPE02754,46.046852,11.248097,23
SHAPE02754,46.04722,11.248396,24
SHAPE02754,46.047386,11.248442,25
SHAPE02754,46.047607,11.248436,26
SHAPE02754,46.04802,11.248522,27
SHAPE02754,46.04811,11.248507,28
SHAPE02754,46.048187,11.248518,29
SHAPE02754,46.048412,11.248674,30
SHAPE02754,46.0487,11.248912,31
SHAPE02754,46.04927,11.249232,32
SHAPE02754,46.04974,11.249349,33
SHAPE02754,46.050167,11.249325,34
SHAPE02754,46.050484,11.249241,35
SHAPE02754,46.05084,11.249216,36
SHAPE02754,46.051018,11.249136,37
SHAPE02754,46.051163,11.249198,38
SHAPE02754,46.051426,11.249325,39
SHAPE02754,46.051693,11.249469,40
SHAPE02754,46.05177,11.249642,41
SHAPE02754,46.0518,11.24972,42
SHAPE02754,46.05185,11.249846,43
SHAPE02754,46.05194,11.250014,44
SHAPE02754,46.052094,11.249894,45
SHAPE02754,46.052425,11.249734,46
SHAPE02754,46.052555,11.249593,47
SHAPE02754,46.052677,11.249311,48
SHAPE02754,46.052753,11.248836,49
SHAPE02754,46.052845,11.248155,50
SHAPE02754,46.052734,11.248175,51
SHAPE02754,46.05263,11.248219,52
SHAPE02754,46.052593,11.248237,53
SHAPE02754,46.052483,11.248287,54
SHAPE02754,46.05224,11.248371,55
SHAPE02754,46.05197,11.248466,56
SHAPE02754,46.051525,11.248733,57
SHAPE02754,46.051315,11.248879,58
SHAPE02754,46.051315,11.248879,59
SHAPE02754,46.051243,11.24893,60
SHAPE02754,46.051018,11.249136,61
SHAPE02754,46.051163,11.249198,62
SHAPE02754,46.051426,11.249325,63
SHAPE02754,46.051693,11.249469,64
SHAPE02754,46.05177,11.249642,65
SHAPE02754,46.0518,11.24972,66
SHAPE02754,46.05185,11.249846,67
SHAPE02754,46.05194,11.250014,68
SHAPE02754,46.051815,11.250134,69
SHAPE02754,46.051544,11.250437,70
SHAPE02754,46.051453,11.250542,71
SHAPE02754,46.050568,11.251547,72
SHAPE02754,46.050213,11.251991,73
SHAPE02754,46.049904,11.252469,74
SHAPE02754,46.049675,11.252906,75
SHAPE02754,46.049538,11.253138,76
SHAPE02754,46.04946,11.25328,77
SHAPE02754,46.049442,11.253305,78
SHAPE02754,46.04944,11.253406,79
SHAPE02754,46.04945,11.253474,80
SHAPE02754,46.049473,11.253546,81
SHAPE02754,46.04952,11.253581,82
SHAPE02754,46.04956,11.253635,83
SHAPE02754,46.049595,11.253697,84
SHAPE02754,46.049603,11.253783,85
SHAPE02754,46.049603,11.254143,86
SHAPE02754,46.049614,11.254257,87
SHAPE02754,46.049633,11.254365,88
SHAPE02754,46.049652,11.254437,89
SHAPE02754,46.049717,11.254676,90
SHAPE02754,46.04981,11.254928,91
SHAPE02754,46.04985,11.255045,92
SHAPE02754,46.04988,11.255242,93
SHAPE02754,46.049946,11.25568,94
SHAPE02754,46.049976,11.255821,95
SHAPE02754,46.050022,11.25596,96
SHAPE02754,46.050137,11.25623,97
SHAPE02754,46.05031,11.25655,98
SHAPE02754,46.050488,11.256893,99
SHAPE02754,46.050552,11.257118,100
SHAPE02754,46.050583,11.25742,101
SHAPE02754,46.050583,11.25742,102
SHAPE02754,46.050552,11.257118,103
SHAPE02754,46.050488,11.256893,104
SHAPE02754,46.05031,11.25655,105
SHAPE02754,46.050137,11.25623,106
SHAPE02754,46.050022,11.25596,107
SHAPE02754,46.049976,11.255821,108
SHAPE02754,46.049946,11.25568,109
SHAPE02754,46.04988,11.255242,110
SHAPE02754,46.04985,11.255045,111
SHAPE02754,46.04981,11.254928,112
SHAPE02754,46.049717,11.254676,113
SHAPE02754,46.049652,11.254437,114
SHAPE02754,46.049633,11.254365,115
SHAPE02754,46.049614,11.254257,116
SHAPE02754,46.049603,11.254143,117
SHAPE02754,46.049603,11.253783,118
SHAPE02754,46.049595,11.253697,119
SHAPE02754,46.0496,11.253417,120
SHAPE02754,46.04961,11.253164,121
SHAPE02754,46.049633,11.253043,122
SHAPE02754,46.049675,11.252906,123
SHAPE02754,46.049904,11.252469,124
SHAPE02754,46.050213,11.251991,125
SHAPE02754,46.050568,11.251547,126
SHAPE02754,46.051453,11.250542,127
SHAPE02754,46.051544,11.250437,128
SHAPE02754,46.051815,11.250134,129
SHAPE02754,46.05194,11.250014,130
SHAPE02754,46.052094,11.249894,131
SHAPE02754,46.052425,11.249734,132
SHAPE02754,46.052555,11.249593,133
SHAPE02754,46.052677,11.249311,134
SHAPE02754,46.052685,11.249269,135
SHAPE02754,46.052685,11.249269,136
SHAPE02754,46.052753,11.248836,137
SHAPE02754,46.052845,11.248155,138
SHAPE02754,46.052853,11.248103,139
SHAPE02754,46.052868,11.24773,140
SHAPE02754,46.052876,11.247375,141
SHAPE02754,46.05281,11.246651,142
SHAPE02754,46.052734,11.246117,143
SHAPE02754,46.052692,11.245549,144
SHAPE02754,46.052727,11.245231,145
SHAPE02754,46.05278,11.244974,146
SHAPE02754,46.053734,11.243033,147
SHAPE02754,46.05376,11.242974,148
SHAPE02754,46.05376,11.242974,149
SHAPE02754,46.053978,11.242458,150
SHAPE02754,46.05406,11.242186,151
SHAPE02754,46.054108,11.241995,152
SHAPE02754,46.05414,11.241826,153
SHAPE02754,46.054153,11.241619,154
SHAPE02754,46.05416,11.241291,155
SHAPE02754,46.05417,11.241006,156
SHAPE02754,46.054173,11.240948,157
SHAPE02754,46.05421,11.239624,158
SHAPE02754,46.0543,11.239348,159
SHAPE02754,46.054447,11.239096,160
SHAPE02754,46.054764,11.238773,161
SHAPE02754,46.05522,11.238331,162
SHAPE02754,46.05554,11.238026,163
SHAPE02754,46.056267,11.237378,164
SHAPE02754,46.0565,11.237258,165
SHAPE02754,46.05671,11.23722,166
SHAPE02754,46.05686,11.237224,167
SHAPE02754,46.05692,11.237225,168
SHAPE02754,46.056976,11.237227,169
SHAPE02754,46.057007,11.237229,170
SHAPE02754,46.057125,11.237253,171
SHAPE02754,46.05719,11.237283,172
SHAPE02754,46.057278,11.237313,173
SHAPE02754,46.057354,11.237314,174
SHAPE02754,46.057407,11.237292,175
SHAPE02754,46.057434,11.237254,176
SHAPE02754,46.057533,11.237222,177
SHAPE02754,46.0578,11.237219,178
SHAPE02754,46.05864,11.237212,179
SHAPE02754,46.058964,11.23721,180
SHAPE02754,46.059723,11.237227,181
SHAPE02754,46.06057,11.237233,182
SHAPE02754,46.060837,11.237235,183
SHAPE02754,46.06098,11.237466,184
SHAPE02754,46.061012,11.237514,185
SHAPE02754,46.06112,11.23765,186
SHAPE02754,46.061317,11.237888,187
SHAPE02754,46.061382,11.237781,188
SHAPE02754,46.061466,11.237639,189
SHAPE02754,46.061512,11.237565,190
SHAPE02754,46.061512,11.237565,191
SHAPE02754,46.061577,11.237457,192
SHAPE02754,46.06161,11.237409,193
SHAPE02754,46.061707,11.237317,194
SHAPE02754,46.061752,11.237318,195
SHAPE02754,46.061783,11.237307,196
SHAPE02754,46.06181,11.237285,197
SHAPE02754,46.061832,11.237254,198
SHAPE02754,46.06185,11.237218,199
SHAPE02754,46.061863,11.237166,200
SHAPE02754,46.061867,11.237108,201
SHAPE02754,46.061855,11.23706,202
SHAPE02754,46.06184,11.237015,203
SHAPE02754,46.061855,11.236913,204
SHAPE02754,46.061916,11.236677,205
SHAPE02754,46.061943,11.236605,206
SHAPE02754,46.06198,11.236499,207
SHAPE02754,46.06204,11.236337,208
SHAPE02754,46.062084,11.236208,209
SHAPE02754,46.06219,11.235899,210
SHAPE02754,46.062466,11.235072,211
SHAPE02754,46.062614,11.234642,212
SHAPE02754,46.062653,11.234532,213
SHAPE02754,46.062893,11.233699,214
SHAPE02754,46.063007,11.233336,215
SHAPE02754,46.063038,11.233221,216
SHAPE02754,46.06321,11.232631,217
SHAPE02754,46.063293,11.232301,218
SHAPE02754,46.06335,11.232156,219
SHAPE02754,46.063374,11.232106,220
SHAPE02754,46.063488,11.231814,221
SHAPE02754,46.06353,11.231704,222
SHAPE02754,46.06362,11.231513,223
SHAPE02763,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02763,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02763,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02763,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02763,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02763,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02763,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02763,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02763,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02763,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02763,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02763,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02763,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02763,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02763,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02763,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02763,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02763,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE02763,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE02763,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE02763,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE02763,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE02763,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE02763,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE02763,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE02763,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE02763,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE02763,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE02763,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE02763,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE02763,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE02763,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE02763,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE02763,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE02763,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE02763,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE02763,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE02763,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE02763,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE02763,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE02763,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE02763,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE02763,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE02763,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE02763,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE02763,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE02763,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE02763,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE02763,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE02763,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE02763,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE02763,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE02763,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE02763,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE02763,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE02763,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE02763,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE02763,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE02763,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE02763,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE02763,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE02763,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE02763,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE02763,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE02763,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE02763,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE02763,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE02763,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE02763,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE02763,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE02763,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE02763,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE02763,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE02763,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE02763,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE02763,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE02763,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE02763,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE02763,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE02763,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE02763,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE02763,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE02763,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE02763,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE02763,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE02763,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE02763,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE02763,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE02763,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE02763,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE02763,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE02763,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE02763,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE02763,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE02763,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE02763,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE02763,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE02763,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE02763,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE02763,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE02763,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE02763,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE02763,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE02763,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE02763,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE02763,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE02763,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE02763,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE02763,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE02763,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE02763,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE02763,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE02763,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE02763,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE02763,46.089413,11.116702,115
SHAPE02763,46.089764,11.116507,116
SHAPE02763,46.089848,11.11646,117
SHAPE02763,46.090126,11.116306,118
SHAPE02763,46.090496,11.116096,119
SHAPE02763,46.09084,11.115881,120
SHAPE02763,46.09095,11.115817,121
SHAPE02763,46.09108,11.115742,122
SHAPE02763,46.091297,11.115616,123
SHAPE02763,46.091297,11.115616,124
SHAPE02763,46.09181,11.115317,125
SHAPE02763,46.09186,11.115286,126
SHAPE02763,46.091904,11.115262,127
SHAPE02763,46.09201,11.1152,128
SHAPE02763,46.092236,11.115068,129
SHAPE02763,46.092335,11.115063,130
SHAPE02763,46.09246,11.115094,131
SHAPE02763,46.09251,11.115169,132
SHAPE02763,46.092598,11.11521,133
SHAPE02763,46.092674,11.115215,134
SHAPE02763,46.09277,11.115183,135
SHAPE02763,46.092854,11.115134,136
SHAPE02763,46.092922,11.115078,137
SHAPE02763,46.092983,11.115019,138
SHAPE02763,46.09302,11.114956,139
SHAPE02763,46.093044,11.114893,140
SHAPE02763,46.093056,11.114829,141
SHAPE02763,46.093063,11.114766,142
SHAPE02763,46.093052,11.114684,143
SHAPE02763,46.09307,11.114619,144
SHAPE02763,46.093113,11.114566,145
SHAPE02763,46.093624,11.114296,146
SHAPE02763,46.094444,11.113814,147
SHAPE02763,46.095512,11.113212,148
SHAPE02763,46.096245,11.112868,149
SHAPE02763,46.097,11.1126,150
SHAPE02763,46.098534,11.112082,151
SHAPE02763,46.099365,11.111808,152
SHAPE02763,46.099735,11.111674,153
SHAPE02763,46.100216,11.111511,154
SHAPE02763,46.100662,11.111362,155
SHAPE02763,46.100746,11.111334,156
SHAPE02763,46.101032,11.111236,157
SHAPE02763,46.101795,11.110973,158
SHAPE02763,46.102993,11.11056,159
SHAPE02763,46.103165,11.110501,160
SHAPE02763,46.10366,11.110331,161
SHAPE02763,46.103916,11.110242,162
SHAPE02763,46.104294,11.110111,163
SHAPE02763,46.10464,11.109991,164
SHAPE02763,46.104862,11.109991,165
SHAPE02763,46.105076,11.110028,166
SHAPE02763,46.10526,11.110133,167
SHAPE02763,46.105404,11.110213,168
SHAPE02763,46.10536,11.110118,169
SHAPE02763,46.10535,11.109921,170
SHAPE02763,46.10539,11.109817,171
SHAPE02763,46.10546,11.109721,172
SHAPE02763,46.108536,11.108676,173
SHAPE02763,46.108536,11.108676,174
SHAPE02763,46.10929,11.108419,175
SHAPE02763,46.11212,11.107452,176
SHAPE02763,46.112885,11.107186,177
SHAPE02763,46.113605,11.106946,178
SHAPE02763,46.113674,11.106964,179
SHAPE02763,46.113754,11.107038,180
SHAPE02763,46.113792,11.107084,181
SHAPE02763,46.113842,11.107129,182
SHAPE02763,46.113903,11.107166,183
SHAPE02763,46.113976,11.107192,184
SHAPE02763,46.114048,11.107198,185
SHAPE02763,46.114098,11.107195,186
SHAPE02763,46.11416,11.107182,187
SHAPE02763,46.11421,11.107171,188
SHAPE02763,46.114258,11.107148,189
SHAPE02763,46.114315,11.1071,190
SHAPE02763,46.114372,11.107031,191
SHAPE02763,46.11442,11.106931,192
SHAPE02763,46.114437,11.106845,193
SHAPE02763,46.11445,11.106788,194
SHAPE02763,46.11451,11.106695,195
SHAPE02763,46.114563,11.106638,196
SHAPE02763,46.114864,11.106541,197
SHAPE02763,46.11566,11.106449,198
SHAPE02763,46.1162,11.106388,199
SHAPE02763,46.11627,11.10638,200
SHAPE02763,46.11653,11.106353,201
SHAPE02763,46.116646,11.106337,202
SHAPE02763,46.118214,11.106156,203
SHAPE02763,46.118404,11.106132,204
SHAPE02763,46.118458,11.106126,205
SHAPE02763,46.11852,11.106118,206
SHAPE02763,46.118618,11.106109,207
SHAPE02763,46.11945,11.10603,208
SHAPE02763,46.119583,11.106018,209
SHAPE02763,46.119946,11.106006,210
SHAPE02763,46.120308,11.106027,211
SHAPE02763,46.120895,11.106186,212
SHAPE02763,46.1211,11.106237,213
SHAPE02763,46.122734,11.106743,214
SHAPE02763,46.123226,11.106892,215
SHAPE02763,46.12502,11.107435,216
SHAPE02763,46.12548,11.107617,217
SHAPE02763,46.125637,11.107681,218
SHAPE02763,46.125755,11.107731,219
SHAPE02763,46.125885,11.107783,220
SHAPE02763,46.125885,11.107783,221
SHAPE02763,46.126015,11.107835,222
SHAPE02763,46.1267,11.108162,223
SHAPE02763,46.127705,11.108799,224
SHAPE02763,46.128227,11.109131,225
SHAPE02763,46.128826,11.109511,226
SHAPE02763,46.12894,11.109585,227
SHAPE02763,46.12944,11.109814,228
SHAPE02763,46.130188,11.110075,229
SHAPE02763,46.13103,11.11037,230
SHAPE02763,46.13145,11.110527,231
SHAPE02763,46.132362,11.110868,232
SHAPE02763,46.132843,11.111049,233
SHAPE02763,46.13365,11.111068,234
SHAPE02763,46.134033,11.11106,235
SHAPE02763,46.134117,11.111044,236
SHAPE02763,46.13425,11.111017,237
SHAPE02763,46.13455,11.110919,238
SHAPE02763,46.134792,11.110787,239
SHAPE02763,46.134823,11.110775,240
SHAPE02763,46.134876,11.11075,241
SHAPE02763,46.135853,11.110266,242
SHAPE02763,46.135914,11.110237,243
SHAPE02763,46.13599,11.110202,244
SHAPE02763,46.13693,11.109735,245
SHAPE02763,46.137634,11.109385,246
SHAPE02763,46.137737,11.109324,247
SHAPE02763,46.13786,11.109261,248
SHAPE02763,46.137936,11.109222,249
SHAPE02763,46.137966,11.109228,250
SHAPE02763,46.137997,11.109219,251
SHAPE02763,46.138027,11.109196,252
SHAPE02763,46.138046,11.109162,253
SHAPE02763,46.13811,11.109129,254
SHAPE02763,46.138184,11.10911,255
SHAPE02763,46.138256,11.109079,256
SHAPE02763,46.1383,11.109058,257
SHAPE02763,46.138348,11.109036,258
SHAPE02763,46.138348,11.109036,259
SHAPE02763,46.138702,11.108876,260
SHAPE02763,46.138786,11.108837,261
SHAPE02763,46.138905,11.108781,262
SHAPE02763,46.139248,11.108622,263
SHAPE02763,46.1396,11.108462,264
SHAPE02763,46.13982,11.108335,265
SHAPE02763,46.139973,11.108248,266
SHAPE02763,46.140312,11.108015,267
SHAPE02763,46.140575,11.107749,268
SHAPE02763,46.1407,11.107591,269
SHAPE02763,46.140812,11.107411,270
SHAPE02763,46.140884,11.107278,271
SHAPE02763,46.140953,11.10714,272
SHAPE02763,46.140987,11.107063,273
SHAPE02763,46.141026,11.106977,274
SHAPE02763,46.141064,11.106894,275
SHAPE02763,46.14125,11.106438,276
SHAPE02763,46.14136,11.106147,277
SHAPE02763,46.141575,11.105628,278
SHAPE02763,46.1418,11.10507,279
SHAPE02763,46.141865,11.104945,280
SHAPE02763,46.141888,11.104884,281
SHAPE02763,46.14193,11.104769,282
SHAPE02763,46.14196,11.104734,283
SHAPE02763,46.14199,11.104695,284
SHAPE02763,46.14203,11.10466,285
SHAPE02763,46.142086,11.104628,286
SHAPE02763,46.142124,11.10461,287
SHAPE02763,46.142155,11.104597,288
SHAPE02763,46.14218,11.104584,289
SHAPE02763,46.142204,11.104557,290
SHAPE02763,46.142223,11.104523,291
SHAPE02763,46.14223,11.104475,292
SHAPE02763,46.14223,11.104426,293
SHAPE02763,46.142227,11.104384,294
SHAPE02763,46.142212,11.10434,295
SHAPE02763,46.14223,11.104152,296
SHAPE02763,46.142258,11.10397,297
SHAPE02763,46.14239,11.103585,298
SHAPE02763,46.14261,11.103076,299
SHAPE02763,46.14281,11.102581,300
SHAPE02763,46.143284,11.101423,301
SHAPE02763,46.143394,11.101161,302
SHAPE02763,46.143513,11.100915,303
SHAPE02763,46.14369,11.10059,304
SHAPE02763,46.143875,11.100329,305
SHAPE02763,46.143925,11.100261,306
SHAPE02763,46.14407,11.100071,307
SHAPE02763,46.144176,11.09995,308
SHAPE02763,46.144295,11.099856,309
SHAPE02763,46.144394,11.099864,310
SHAPE02763,46.144474,11.099813,311
SHAPE02763,46.144505,11.099792,312
SHAPE02763,46.144646,11.099679,313
SHAPE02763,46.144817,11.099658,314
SHAPE02763,46.145058,11.09969,315
SHAPE02763,46.145557,11.099642,316
SHAPE02763,46.14659,11.099601,317
SHAPE02763,46.14715,11.099574,318
SHAPE02763,46.147484,11.099606,319
SHAPE02763,46.14751,11.099608,320
SHAPE02763,46.147697,11.099626,321
SHAPE02763,46.148376,11.099767,322
SHAPE02763,46.14971,11.100216,323
SHAPE02763,46.15004,11.100327,324
SHAPE02763,46.150078,11.10035,325
SHAPE02763,46.15031,11.100493,326
SHAPE02763,46.150505,11.100683,327
SHAPE02763,46.150486,11.100749,328
SHAPE02763,46.150486,11.100819,329
SHAPE02763,46.150505,11.100884,330
SHAPE02763,46.15053,11.100939,331
SHAPE02763,46.150574,11.100976,332
SHAPE02763,46.15062,11.100991,333
SHAPE02763,46.15067,11.100984,334
SHAPE02763,46.15071,11.100954,335
SHAPE02763,46.150745,11.100905,336
SHAPE02763,46.15077,11.100842,337
SHAPE02763,46.15111,11.100895,338
SHAPE02763,46.15151,11.101053,339
SHAPE02763,46.15183,11.101151,340
SHAPE02763,46.15224,11.101323,341
SHAPE02763,46.152725,11.101576,342
SHAPE02763,46.15421,11.102348,343
SHAPE02763,46.154594,11.102597,344
SHAPE02763,46.154915,11.102847,345
SHAPE02763,46.15521,11.103121,346
SHAPE02763,46.155933,11.103805,347
SHAPE02763,46.159386,11.106992,348
SHAPE02763,46.16199,11.109498,349
SHAPE02763,46.162426,11.109957,350
SHAPE02763,46.162697,11.110243,351
SHAPE02763,46.16329,11.110883,352
SHAPE02763,46.163876,11.111474,353
SHAPE02763,46.164215,11.111723,354
SHAPE02763,46.164555,11.111929,355
SHAPE02763,46.164825,11.112078,356
SHAPE02763,46.16467,11.112205,357
SHAPE02763,46.164623,11.112277,358
SHAPE02763,46.164623,11.112277,359
SHAPE02763,46.16467,11.112205,360
SHAPE02763,46.164825,11.112078,361
SHAPE02763,46.166206,11.112845,362
SHAPE02763,46.166378,11.11298,363
SHAPE02763,46.166622,11.113184,364
SHAPE02763,46.166733,11.113315,365
SHAPE02763,46.166817,11.113463,366
SHAPE02763,46.166958,11.113694,367
SHAPE02763,46.167072,11.113875,368
SHAPE02763,46.167477,11.114499,369
SHAPE02763,46.16781,11.115011,370
SHAPE02763,46.168053,11.115387,371
SHAPE02763,46.168274,11.115726,372
SHAPE02763,46.16898,11.11657,373
SHAPE02763,46.169113,11.116735,374
SHAPE02763,46.169712,11.117352,375
SHAPE02763,46.16979,11.117432,376
SHAPE02763,46.170055,11.117703,377
SHAPE02763,46.170593,11.1182,378
SHAPE02763,46.171745,11.119262,379
SHAPE02763,46.172756,11.120057,380
SHAPE02763,46.17316,11.120359,381
SHAPE02763,46.173862,11.12063,382
SHAPE02763,46.174103,11.120765,383
SHAPE02763,46.174324,11.121012,384
SHAPE02763,46.17455,11.121433,385
SHAPE02763,46.1747,11.121758,386
SHAPE02763,46.174747,11.121862,387
SHAPE02763,46.1748,11.122081,388
SHAPE02763,46.174797,11.122115,389
SHAPE02763,46.174805,11.122149,390
SHAPE02763,46.174816,11.122179,391
SHAPE02763,46.174835,11.122201,392
SHAPE02763,46.17486,11.122213,393
SHAPE02763,46.174732,11.122216,394
SHAPE02763,46.174732,11.122216,395
SHAPE02763,46.174675,11.122217,396
SHAPE02763,46.174274,11.12205,397
SHAPE02763,46.1742,11.122014,398
SHAPE02763,46.1741,11.121991,399
SHAPE02763,46.17401,11.122069,400
SHAPE02763,46.17401,11.122176,401
SHAPE02763,46.17408,11.122388,402
SHAPE02763,46.174404,11.122815,403
SHAPE02763,46.1746,11.123028,404
SHAPE02763,46.174778,11.123219,405
SHAPE02763,46.174828,11.123305,406
SHAPE02763,46.174828,11.123399,407
SHAPE02763,46.175224,11.12343,408
SHAPE02763,46.175373,11.123347,409
SHAPE02763,46.17563,11.123201,410
SHAPE02763,46.17574,11.123171,411
SHAPE02763,46.176056,11.122954,412
SHAPE02763,46.176395,11.122753,413
SHAPE02763,46.176468,11.122729,414
SHAPE02763,46.176575,11.122714,415
SHAPE02763,46.17668,11.122737,416
SHAPE02763,46.176807,11.122748,417
SHAPE02763,46.176865,11.122725,418
SHAPE02763,46.176884,11.122687,419
SHAPE02763,46.17707,11.122684,420
SHAPE02763,46.177258,11.122635,421
SHAPE02763,46.177452,11.122533,422
SHAPE02763,46.177635,11.122419,423
SHAPE02763,46.178215,11.122066,424
SHAPE02763,46.178795,11.121718,425
SHAPE02763,46.17921,11.12155,426
SHAPE02763,46.179607,11.121496,427
SHAPE02763,46.17999,11.121529,428
SHAPE02763,46.18035,11.121654,429
SHAPE02763,46.180866,11.121908,430
SHAPE02763,46.181496,11.122234,431
SHAPE02763,46.182053,11.122565,432
SHAPE02763,46.182156,11.122626,433
SHAPE02763,46.182156,11.122626,434
SHAPE02763,46.18327,11.123288,435
SHAPE02763,46.185024,11.124393,436
SHAPE02763,46.185368,11.124649,437
SHAPE02763,46.185772,11.124956,438
SHAPE02763,46.186337,11.125465,439
SHAPE02763,46.18696,11.126037,440
SHAPE02763,46.18722,11.126282,441
SHAPE02763,46.18752,11.126554,442
SHAPE02763,46.187714,11.126741,443
SHAPE02763,46.188065,11.12709,444
SHAPE02763,46.189045,11.127996,445
SHAPE02763,46.189445,11.128366,446
SHAPE02763,46.18994,11.128817,447
SHAPE02763,46.19074,11.129552,448
SHAPE02763,46.190964,11.129758,449
SHAPE02763,46.191086,11.129872,450
SHAPE02763,46.192135,11.130842,451
SHAPE02763,46.192417,11.131099,452
SHAPE02763,46.192535,11.131208,453
SHAPE02763,46.19307,11.131689,454
SHAPE02763,46.193104,11.131774,455
SHAPE02763,46.193287,11.132009,456
SHAPE02763,46.193462,11.132323,457
SHAPE02763,46.193455,11.132529,458
SHAPE02763,46.193466,11.132605,459
SHAPE02763,46.193436,11.132637,460
SHAPE02763,46.19342,11.132673,461
SHAPE02763,46.193417,11.132748,462
SHAPE02763,46.19343,11.132795,463
SHAPE02763,46.19346,11.132831,464
SHAPE02763,46.193493,11.132847,465
SHAPE02763,46.193527,11.132842,466
SHAPE02763,46.19356,11.132815,467
SHAPE02763,46.19358,11.132771,468
SHAPE02763,46.19359,11.132719,469
SHAPE02763,46.193584,11.132688,470
SHAPE02763,46.193573,11.132648,471
SHAPE02763,46.19355,11.132616,472
SHAPE02763,46.193565,11.132548,473
SHAPE02763,46.193577,11.132497,474
SHAPE02763,46.193577,11.132497,475
SHAPE02763,46.19359,11.132424,476
SHAPE02763,46.19362,11.132335,477
SHAPE02763,46.193687,11.132278,478
SHAPE02763,46.193775,11.132246,479
SHAPE02763,46.194065,11.132352,480
SHAPE02763,46.19454,11.132617,481
SHAPE02763,46.195007,11.132883,482
SHAPE02763,46.19577,11.133334,483
SHAPE02763,46.196228,11.133567,484
SHAPE02763,46.197086,11.134144,485
SHAPE02763,46.197456,11.134382,486
SHAPE02763,46.19799,11.13473,487
SHAPE02763,46.199608,11.135691,488
SHAPE02763,46.199783,11.135789,489
SHAPE02763,46.200954,11.136642,490
SHAPE02763,46.202003,11.137592,491
SHAPE02763,46.202587,11.138212,492
SHAPE02763,46.20334,11.139091,493
SHAPE02763,46.204247,11.140237,494
SHAPE02763,46.20512,11.141404,495
SHAPE02763,46.205395,11.141829,496
SHAPE02763,46.205605,11.142247,497
SHAPE02763,46.205677,11.142399,498
SHAPE02763,46.20572,11.142505,499
SHAPE02763,46.205776,11.142689,500
SHAPE02763,46.205853,11.142982,501
SHAPE02763,46.20589,11.143257,502
SHAPE02763,46.20594,11.143675,503
SHAPE02763,46.205948,11.143909,504
SHAPE02763,46.205948,11.144184,505
SHAPE02763,46.2059,11.144716,506
SHAPE02763,46.205723,11.14625,507
SHAPE02763,46.205685,11.146607,508
SHAPE02763,46.205685,11.146902,509
SHAPE02763,46.2058,11.147723,510
SHAPE02763,46.205925,11.148545,511
SHAPE02763,46.205994,11.148787,512
SHAPE02763,46.20608,11.149007,513
SHAPE02763,46.20623,11.149248,514
SHAPE02763,46.206463,11.149481,515
SHAPE02763,46.20701,11.14981,516
SHAPE02763,46.20725,11.149974,517
SHAPE02763,46.207287,11.150005,518
SHAPE02763,46.20744,11.150143,519
SHAPE02763,46.207684,11.150356,520
SHAPE02763,46.20855,11.151122,521
SHAPE02763,46.208935,11.151462,522
SHAPE02763,46.20925,11.151656,523
SHAPE02763,46.209515,11.151778,524
SHAPE02763,46.212036,11.152329,525
SHAPE02763,46.212215,11.152372,526
SHAPE02763,46.213924,11.152857,527
SHAPE02763,46.214424,11.152998,528
SHAPE02763,46.21484,11.153085,529
SHAPE02763,46.21526,11.153121,530
SHAPE02763,46.216343,11.153255,531
SHAPE02763,46.21707,11.153284,532
SHAPE02763,46.21713,11.153287,533
SHAPE02763,46.217407,11.153289,534
SHAPE02763,46.217407,11.153289,535
SHAPE02763,46.217445,11.153289,536
SHAPE02763,46.218147,11.153316,537
SHAPE02763,46.218304,11.153369,538
SHAPE02763,46.218468,11.153399,539
SHAPE02763,46.218975,11.153531,540
SHAPE02763,46.219463,11.153661,541
SHAPE02763,46.2197,11.153733,542
SHAPE02763,46.21991,11.153835,543
SHAPE02763,46.220154,11.154011,544
SHAPE02763,46.22029,11.154132,545
SHAPE02763,46.22058,11.154456,546
SHAPE02763,46.22071,11.154621,547
SHAPE02763,46.220734,11.154654,548
SHAPE02763,46.22158,11.15573,549
SHAPE02763,46.221684,11.15586,550
SHAPE02763,46.22235,11.156801,551
SHAPE02763,46.222904,11.157611,552
SHAPE02763,46.222866,11.157695,553
SHAPE02763,46.22285,11.157837,554
SHAPE02763,46.222866,11.157947,555
SHAPE02763,46.222923,11.158038,556
SHAPE02763,46.223007,11.158072,557
SHAPE02763,46.223106,11.15803,558
SHAPE02763,46.223167,11.15797,559
SHAPE02763,46.223892,11.158973,560
SHAPE02763,46.224224,11.159444,561
SHAPE02763,46.224556,11.159914,562
SHAPE02763,46.224697,11.160131,563
SHAPE02763,46.224873,11.160452,564
SHAPE02763,46.225048,11.160821,565
SHAPE02763,46.225224,11.161274,566
SHAPE02763,46.22536,11.161712,567
SHAPE02763,46.22549,11.162254,568
SHAPE02763,46.225574,11.162788,569
SHAPE02763,46.225727,11.164087,570
SHAPE02763,46.225822,11.164929,571
SHAPE02763,46.225883,11.165491,572
SHAPE02763,46.226025,11.166803,573
SHAPE02763,46.226124,11.167617,574
SHAPE02763,46.22627,11.168717,575
SHAPE02763,46.226376,11.169217,576
SHAPE02763,46.2265,11.169622,577
SHAPE02763,46.22667,11.17007,578
SHAPE02763,46.22685,11.170458,579
SHAPE02763,46.227135,11.170949,580
SHAPE02763,46.2289,11.173724,581
SHAPE02763,46.230667,11.176471,582
SHAPE02763,46.230865,11.176749,583
SHAPE02763,46.231083,11.17702,584
SHAPE02763,46.23315,11.179222,585
SHAPE02763,46.233368,11.179456,586
SHAPE02763,46.23378,11.179895,587
SHAPE02763,46.23398,11.180107,588
SHAPE02763,46.234226,11.180372,589
SHAPE02763,46.23442,11.180593,590
SHAPE02763,46.234673,11.180898,591
SHAPE02763,46.23503,11.181373,592
SHAPE02763,46.235302,11.181767,593
SHAPE02763,46.235603,11.182249,594
SHAPE02763,46.235844,11.182666,595
SHAPE02763,46.236046,11.183063,596
SHAPE02763,46.23628,11.183534,597
SHAPE02763,46.236683,11.18444,598
SHAPE02763,46.236954,11.185055,599
SHAPE02763,46.237347,11.18592,600
SHAPE02763,46.237442,11.186162,601
SHAPE02763,46.23759,11.186607,602
SHAPE02763,46.237705,11.187017,603
SHAPE02763,46.237946,11.187995,604
SHAPE02763,46.238052,11.188456,605
SHAPE02763,46.238113,11.188846,606
SHAPE02763,46.238144,11.189276,607
SHAPE02763,46.238144,11.189678,608
SHAPE02763,46.23805,11.190903,609
SHAPE02763,46.23801,11.191332,610
SHAPE02763,46.237984,11.191636,611
SHAPE02763,46.23796,11.191967,612
SHAPE02763,46.237953,11.192129,613
SHAPE02763,46.237953,11.192381,614
SHAPE02763,46.23799,11.193089,615
SHAPE02763,46.23803,11.193748,616
SHAPE02763,46.23801,11.194057,617
SHAPE02763,46.237976,11.194262,618
SHAPE02763,46.23793,11.194453,619
SHAPE02763,46.237854,11.194666,620
SHAPE02763,46.237785,11.194813,621
SHAPE02763,46.23728,11.19573,622
SHAPE02763,46.236725,11.196758,623
SHAPE02763,46.236595,11.197031,624
SHAPE02763,46.23651,11.197283,625
SHAPE02763,46.23647,11.197455,626
SHAPE02763,46.236435,11.197637,627
SHAPE02763,46.236423,11.19775,628
SHAPE02763,46.236416,11.197869,629
SHAPE02763,46.236412,11.198115,630
SHAPE02763,46.23642,11.199338,631
SHAPE02763,46.23642,11.199448,632
SHAPE02763,46.23643,11.200741,633
SHAPE02763,46.236435,11.201267,634
SHAPE02763,46.23644,11.202038,635
SHAPE02763,46.236446,11.202923,636
SHAPE02763,46.23647,11.2033,637
SHAPE02763,46.236485,11.203401,638
SHAPE02763,46.23647,11.203419,639
SHAPE02763,46.236454,11.203448,640
SHAPE02763,46.236446,11.203484,641
SHAPE02763,46.236446,11.203521,642
SHAPE02763,46.236454,11.203555,643
SHAPE02763,46.236473,11.203583,644
SHAPE02763,46.236496,11.2036,645
SHAPE02763,46.236523,11.203605,646
SHAPE02763,46.23654,11.203601,647
SHAPE02763,46.236584,11.203849,648
SHAPE02763,46.236652,11.204061,649
SHAPE02763,46.236794,11.204385,650
SHAPE02763,46.236935,11.204633,651
SHAPE02763,46.23712,11.204872,652
SHAPE02763,46.237343,11.205094,653
SHAPE02763,46.23775,11.205395,654
SHAPE02763,46.237934,11.205531,655
SHAPE02763,46.238117,11.205663,656
SHAPE02763,46.238384,11.205851,657
SHAPE02763,46.23872,11.206089,658
SHAPE02763,46.2393,11.206502,659
SHAPE02763,46.239662,11.206794,660
SHAPE02763,46.239925,11.207032,661
SHAPE02763,46.240158,11.207297,662
SHAPE02763,46.240322,11.20749,663
SHAPE02763,46.24054,11.20779,664
SHAPE02763,46.240677,11.207986,665
SHAPE02763,46.240677,11.207986,666
SHAPE02763,46.2409,11.208304,667
SHAPE02763,46.240974,11.208433,668
SHAPE02763,46.241123,11.208692,669
SHAPE02763,46.24117,11.208775,670
SHAPE02763,46.24128,11.209053,671
SHAPE02763,46.241356,11.209208,672
SHAPE02763,46.241432,11.209338,673
SHAPE02763,46.241516,11.209473,674
SHAPE02763,46.24162,11.209592,675
SHAPE02763,46.241726,11.209696,676
SHAPE02763,46.241814,11.209787,677
SHAPE02763,46.24182,11.209877,678
SHAPE02763,46.24186,11.210003,679
SHAPE02763,46.24188,11.210105,680
SHAPE02763,46.241875,11.210128,681
SHAPE02763,46.24187,11.210153,682
SHAPE02763,46.24188,11.210207,683
SHAPE02763,46.241894,11.21024,684
SHAPE02763,46.241917,11.210263,685
SHAPE02763,46.241943,11.210275,686
SHAPE02763,46.24197,11.210271,687
SHAPE02763,46.241997,11.210255,688
SHAPE02763,46.242016,11.210226,689
SHAPE02763,46.242027,11.210191,690
SHAPE02763,46.242184,11.210187,691
SHAPE02763,46.242325,11.210215,692
SHAPE02763,46.242443,11.210305,693
SHAPE02763,46.24265,11.210462,694
SHAPE02763,46.24278,11.210564,695
SHAPE02763,46.242992,11.210731,696
SHAPE02763,46.243248,11.210932,697
SHAPE02763,46.243504,11.211137,698
SHAPE02763,46.243767,11.211345,699
SHAPE02763,46.244213,11.211693,700
SHAPE02763,46.24456,11.211966,701
SHAPE02763,46.244762,11.212132,702
SHAPE02763,46.24485,11.212207,703
SHAPE02763,46.245396,11.212605,704
SHAPE02763,46.24604,11.213117,705
SHAPE02763,46.246185,11.213232,706
SHAPE02763,46.24682,11.213724,707
SHAPE02763,46.247578,11.214315,708
SHAPE02763,46.24834,11.214909,709
SHAPE02763,46.24889,11.215337,710
SHAPE02763,46.249264,11.215676,711
SHAPE02763,46.249325,11.21574,712
SHAPE02763,46.249447,11.215858,713
SHAPE02763,46.249973,11.2164,714
SHAPE02763,46.250687,11.21732,715
SHAPE02763,46.250782,11.217448,716
SHAPE02763,46.2513,11.218133,717
SHAPE02763,46.251667,11.21863,718
SHAPE02763,46.251823,11.218871,719
SHAPE02763,46.252514,11.219934,720
SHAPE02763,46.25372,11.221818,721
SHAPE02763,46.254242,11.222626,722
SHAPE02763,46.254612,11.223248,723
SHAPE02763,46.254955,11.223838,724
SHAPE02763,46.255264,11.224373,725
SHAPE02763,46.255566,11.224894,726
SHAPE02763,46.255936,11.225538,727
SHAPE02763,46.25602,11.225683,728
SHAPE02763,46.2562,11.226013,729
SHAPE02763,46.25656,11.22662,730
SHAPE02763,46.256927,11.227241,731
SHAPE02763,46.257343,11.227966,732
SHAPE02763,46.25745,11.228167,733
SHAPE02763,46.25851,11.229993,734
SHAPE02763,46.25887,11.230642,735
SHAPE02763,46.25913,11.231064,736
SHAPE02763,46.259598,11.231772,737
SHAPE02763,46.259842,11.232061,738
SHAPE02763,46.260002,11.232226,739
SHAPE02763,46.260372,11.23252,740
SHAPE02763,46.26075,11.232759,741
SHAPE02763,46.261333,11.233023,742
SHAPE02763,46.262592,11.233624,743
SHAPE02763,46.26351,11.234063,744
SHAPE02763,46.26523,11.234883,745
SHAPE02763,46.265392,11.234962,746
SHAPE02763,46.266212,11.235398,747
SHAPE02763,46.266335,11.235486,748
SHAPE02763,46.266827,11.235847,749
SHAPE02763,46.266964,11.235947,750
SHAPE02763,46.267757,11.236627,751
SHAPE02763,46.26846,11.237229,752
SHAPE02763,46.268715,11.237457,753
SHAPE02763,46.268837,11.237558,754
SHAPE02763,46.268875,11.23759,755
SHAPE02763,46.26918,11.237849,756
SHAPE02763,46.269775,11.238354,757
SHAPE02763,46.269974,11.238531,758
SHAPE02763,46.270203,11.238691,759
SHAPE02763,46.270374,11.238794,760
SHAPE02763,46.270466,11.238834,761
SHAPE02763,46.270542,11.238856,762
SHAPE02763,46.270737,11.238907,763
SHAPE02763,46.270966,11.238916,764
SHAPE02763,46.2716,11.238945,765
SHAPE02763,46.27185,11.238947,766
SHAPE02763,46.27195,11.238948,767
SHAPE02763,46.27195,11.238948,768
SHAPE02763,46.27185,11.238947,769
SHAPE02763,46.2716,11.238945,770
SHAPE02763,46.270966,11.238916,771
SHAPE02763,46.270737,11.238907,772
SHAPE02763,46.270542,11.238856,773
SHAPE02763,46.270466,11.238834,774
SHAPE02763,46.270485,11.238926,775
SHAPE02763,46.27046,11.23907,776
SHAPE02763,46.27042,11.239161,777
SHAPE02763,46.27044,11.239286,778
SHAPE02763,46.270462,11.239386,779
SHAPE02763,46.270473,11.239413,780
SHAPE02763,46.270504,11.239501,781
SHAPE02763,46.270557,11.239627,782
SHAPE02763,46.27108,11.240106,783
SHAPE02763,46.271294,11.240309,784
SHAPE02763,46.27139,11.240394,785
SHAPE02763,46.2714,11.240404,786
SHAPE02763,46.271408,11.240416,787
SHAPE02763,46.271503,11.24058,788
SHAPE02763,46.271618,11.240811,789
SHAPE02763,46.27182,11.240618,790
SHAPE02763,46.27201,11.240467,791
SHAPE02763,46.272152,11.240191,792
SHAPE02763,46.272316,11.239906,793
SHAPE02763,46.272423,11.239816,794
SHAPE02763,46.272507,11.239746,795
SHAPE02763,46.272564,11.239702,796
SHAPE02763,46.272633,11.239677,797
SHAPE02763,46.2727,11.239671,798
SHAPE02763,46.272926,11.239726,799
SHAPE02763,46.27298,11.239744,800
SHAPE02763,46.273064,11.239773,801
SHAPE02763,46.273094,11.239785,802
SHAPE02763,46.273186,11.239819,803
SHAPE02763,46.27341,11.239881,804
SHAPE02763,46.273876,11.239965,805
SHAPE02763,46.2743,11.240125,806
SHAPE02763,46.274384,11.240146,807
SHAPE02763,46.27442,11.240149,808
SHAPE02763,46.274654,11.240153,809
SHAPE02763,46.274998,11.240105,810
SHAPE02763,46.27527,11.24007,811
SHAPE02763,46.275314,11.240063,812
SHAPE02763,46.27574,11.240007,813
SHAPE02763,46.275963,11.239979,814
SHAPE02763,46.276054,11.239964,815
SHAPE02763,46.276115,11.239935,816
SHAPE02763,46.276165,11.239905,817
SHAPE02763,46.276478,11.239672,818
SHAPE02763,46.276573,11.239548,819
SHAPE02763,46.2767,11.239367,820
SHAPE02763,46.276882,11.239118,821
SHAPE02763,46.276924,11.239043,822
SHAPE02763,46.27693,11.238942,823
SHAPE02763,46.277107,11.238904,824
SHAPE02763,46.277214,11.238881,825
SHAPE02763,46.27743,11.238839,826
SHAPE02763,46.27782,11.238766,827
SHAPE02763,46.279514,11.23842,828
SHAPE02763,46.27968,11.238398,829
SHAPE02763,46.279903,11.238387,830
SHAPE02763,46.280155,11.238392,831
SHAPE02763,46.280235,11.238409,832
SHAPE02763,46.28078,11.238586,833
SHAPE02763,46.281105,11.238764,834
SHAPE02763,46.281265,11.238864,835
SHAPE02763,46.281723,11.239128,836
SHAPE02763,46.282574,11.239623,837
SHAPE02763,46.282806,11.23976,838
SHAPE02763,46.2835,11.240159,839
SHAPE02763,46.28396,11.240395,840
SHAPE02763,46.28411,11.240483,841
SHAPE02763,46.28465,11.240774,842
SHAPE02763,46.284904,11.240872,843
SHAPE02763,46.285076,11.240927,844
SHAPE02763,46.2853,11.240978,845
SHAPE02763,46.286037,11.241079,846
SHAPE02763,46.286583,11.241138,847
SHAPE02763,46.286953,11.241181,848
SHAPE02763,46.287163,11.241216,849
SHAPE02763,46.28724,11.241232,850
SHAPE02763,46.28729,11.24124,851
SHAPE02763,46.28755,11.2413,852
SHAPE02763,46.287796,11.241382,853
SHAPE02763,46.28811,11.241509,854
SHAPE02763,46.28846,11.241714,855
SHAPE02763,46.28894,11.242118,856
SHAPE02763,46.289772,11.242959,857
SHAPE02763,46.29024,11.243441,858
SHAPE02763,46.290356,11.24356,859
SHAPE02763,46.290504,11.243712,860
SHAPE02763,46.2909,11.244125,861
SHAPE02763,46.29109,11.244318,862
SHAPE02763,46.2913,11.244552,863
SHAPE02763,46.291504,11.2448,864
SHAPE02763,46.291687,11.245052,865
SHAPE02763,46.293976,11.248484,866
SHAPE02763,46.294285,11.248961,867
SHAPE02763,46.29673,11.252195,868
SHAPE02763,46.29739,11.25312,869
SHAPE02763,46.298115,11.254487,870
SHAPE02763,46.298275,11.254814,871
SHAPE02763,46.29915,11.256557,872
SHAPE02763,46.29942,11.257087,873
SHAPE02763,46.29963,11.257499,874
SHAPE02763,46.299908,11.258064,875
SHAPE02763,46.300117,11.2585,876
SHAPE02763,46.30158,11.261338,877
SHAPE02763,46.302727,11.263279,878
SHAPE02763,46.303375,11.264415,879
SHAPE02763,46.30364,11.264858,880
SHAPE02763,46.303925,11.265238,881
SHAPE02763,46.30405,11.265359,882
SHAPE02763,46.30409,11.265461,883
SHAPE02763,46.30414,11.265549,884
SHAPE02763,46.30418,11.265614,885
SHAPE02763,46.304256,11.265808,886
SHAPE02763,46.30427,11.265844,887
SHAPE02763,46.304344,11.266033,888
SHAPE02763,46.304596,11.266347,889
SHAPE02763,46.305065,11.266997,890
SHAPE02763,46.305897,11.267914,891
SHAPE02763,46.306347,11.268371,892
SHAPE02763,46.307228,11.269313,893
SHAPE02763,46.309097,11.271464,894
SHAPE02763,46.309532,11.271933,895
SHAPE02763,46.30977,11.272156,896
SHAPE02763,46.310043,11.272302,897
SHAPE02763,46.310192,11.272328,898
SHAPE02763,46.311394,11.272553,899
SHAPE02763,46.31144,11.272564,900
SHAPE02763,46.311687,11.272603,901
SHAPE02763,46.311726,11.272603,902
SHAPE02763,46.311745,11.272593,903
SHAPE02763,46.311783,11.272654,904
SHAPE02763,46.31217,11.272705,905
SHAPE02763,46.31247,11.272725,906
SHAPE02763,46.312607,11.272724,907
SHAPE02763,46.312756,11.272719,908
SHAPE02763,46.31287,11.272737,909
SHAPE02763,46.313503,11.272757,910
SHAPE02763,46.313736,11.272764,911
SHAPE02763,46.314045,11.272775,912
SHAPE02763,46.314075,11.272754,913
SHAPE02763,46.31415,11.272799,914
SHAPE02763,46.314243,11.272799,915
SHAPE02763,46.3145,11.272805,916
SHAPE02763,46.314674,11.272847,917
SHAPE02763,46.314728,11.272861,918
SHAPE02763,46.31479,11.272883,919
SHAPE02763,46.31482,11.272896,920
SHAPE02763,46.31547,11.273244,921
SHAPE02763,46.31552,11.273257,922
SHAPE02763,46.31559,11.273271,923
SHAPE02763,46.315956,11.273355,924
SHAPE02763,46.316044,11.27337,925
SHAPE02763,46.31627,11.27341,926
SHAPE02763,46.316425,11.273403,927
SHAPE02763,46.316555,11.273396,928
SHAPE02763,46.316765,11.273348,929
SHAPE02763,46.31697,11.273273,930
SHAPE02763,46.31735,11.273209,931
SHAPE02763,46.317543,11.273238,932
SHAPE02763,46.31772,11.27334,933
SHAPE02763,46.31779,11.273377,934
SHAPE02763,46.318066,11.273438,935
SHAPE02763,46.319107,11.273598,936
SHAPE02763,46.319374,11.273642,937
SHAPE02763,46.319817,11.273791,938
SHAPE02763,46.32017,11.27404,939
SHAPE02763,46.32065,11.274426,940
SHAPE02763,46.320705,11.274484,941
SHAPE02763,46.320786,11.27456,942
SHAPE02763,46.320824,11.274602,943
SHAPE02763,46.320835,11.274614,944
SHAPE02763,46.320858,11.274635,945
SHAPE02763,46.320904,11.274694,946
SHAPE02763,46.320904,11.274694,947
SHAPE02763,46.320858,11.274635,948
SHAPE02763,46.320824,11.274602,949
SHAPE02763,46.320786,11.27456,950
SHAPE02763,46.320705,11.274484,951
SHAPE02763,46.32065,11.274426,952
SHAPE02763,46.32017,11.27404,953
SHAPE02763,46.319817,11.273791,954
SHAPE02763,46.319374,11.273642,955
SHAPE02763,46.319107,11.273598,956
SHAPE02763,46.318066,11.273438,957
SHAPE02763,46.31779,11.273377,958
SHAPE02763,46.31772,11.27334,959
SHAPE02763,46.317543,11.273238,960
SHAPE02763,46.31735,11.273209,961
SHAPE02763,46.31697,11.273273,962
SHAPE02763,46.316765,11.273348,963
SHAPE02763,46.316555,11.273396,964
SHAPE02763,46.316425,11.273403,965
SHAPE02763,46.31627,11.27341,966
SHAPE02763,46.316044,11.27337,967
SHAPE02763,46.315956,11.273355,968
SHAPE02763,46.315956,11.273355,969
SHAPE02763,46.316044,11.27337,970
SHAPE02763,46.31627,11.27341,971
SHAPE02763,46.316425,11.273403,972
SHAPE02763,46.316555,11.273396,973
SHAPE02763,46.316765,11.273348,974
SHAPE02763,46.31697,11.273273,975
SHAPE02763,46.31735,11.273209,976
SHAPE02763,46.317543,11.273238,977
SHAPE02763,46.31772,11.27334,978
SHAPE02763,46.31779,11.273377,979
SHAPE02763,46.318066,11.273438,980
SHAPE02763,46.319107,11.273598,981
SHAPE02763,46.319374,11.273642,982
SHAPE02763,46.319817,11.273791,983
SHAPE02763,46.32017,11.27404,984
SHAPE02763,46.32065,11.274426,985
SHAPE02763,46.320705,11.274484,986
SHAPE02763,46.320786,11.27456,987
SHAPE02763,46.320824,11.274602,988
SHAPE02763,46.320858,11.274635,989
SHAPE02763,46.320934,11.274734,990
SHAPE02763,46.320976,11.27479,991
SHAPE02763,46.321056,11.274906,992
SHAPE02763,46.32134,11.275353,993
SHAPE02763,46.321365,11.275393,994
SHAPE02763,46.321545,11.27566,995
SHAPE02763,46.32172,11.27595,996
SHAPE02763,46.321774,11.276004,997
SHAPE02763,46.321842,11.276017,998
SHAPE02763,46.321896,11.275993,999
SHAPE02763,46.32212,11.275763,1000
SHAPE02763,46.3223,11.275587,1001
SHAPE02763,46.32246,11.275365,1002
SHAPE02763,46.322586,11.275126,1003
SHAPE02763,46.322643,11.274967,1004
SHAPE02763,46.322765,11.274618,1005
SHAPE02763,46.322823,11.274453,1006
SHAPE02763,46.322945,11.274152,1007
SHAPE02763,46.32303,11.27398,1008
SHAPE02763,46.323135,11.273802,1009
SHAPE02763,46.32338,11.274082,1010
SHAPE02763,46.323772,11.274516,1011
SHAPE02763,46.32402,11.274788,1012
SHAPE02763,46.324314,11.27512,1013
SHAPE02763,46.324528,11.275371,1014
SHAPE02763,46.324764,11.27564,1015
SHAPE02763,46.32504,11.275963,1016
SHAPE02763,46.32563,11.276608,1017
SHAPE02763,46.32576,11.276756,1018
SHAPE02763,46.3261,11.277134,1019
SHAPE02763,46.326267,11.277325,1020
SHAPE02763,46.326443,11.277508,1021
SHAPE02763,46.326668,11.2777,1022
SHAPE02763,46.32788,11.27854,1023
SHAPE02763,46.329002,11.27929,1024
SHAPE02763,46.32954,11.279643,1025
SHAPE02763,46.32963,11.279742,1026
SHAPE02763,46.329678,11.27979,1027
SHAPE02763,46.32971,11.279845,1028
SHAPE02763,46.329758,11.279894,1029
SHAPE02763,46.329758,11.279991,1030
SHAPE02763,46.32978,11.280079,1031
SHAPE02763,46.329826,11.280148,1032
SHAPE02763,46.32987,11.28018,1033
SHAPE02763,46.329914,11.280194,1034
SHAPE02763,46.329964,11.28019,1035
SHAPE02763,46.33001,11.280167,1036
SHAPE02763,46.330048,11.280127,1037
SHAPE02763,46.3301,11.280142,1038
SHAPE02763,46.330193,11.280143,1039
SHAPE02763,46.330273,11.280175,1040
SHAPE02763,46.330368,11.280231,1041
SHAPE02763,46.33041,11.280226,1042
SHAPE02763,46.33077,11.280438,1043
SHAPE02763,46.331463,11.280863,1044
SHAPE02763,46.33203,11.281179,1045
SHAPE02763,46.33276,11.281526,1046
SHAPE02763,46.333107,11.281687,1047
SHAPE02763,46.33349,11.281861,1048
SHAPE02763,46.334145,11.282183,1049
SHAPE02763,46.335033,11.282625,1050
SHAPE02763,46.3353,11.28276,1051
SHAPE02763,46.335438,11.282906,1052
SHAPE02763,46.335735,11.283094,1053
SHAPE02763,46.336006,11.283285,1054
SHAPE02763,46.33618,11.283406,1055
SHAPE02763,46.33639,11.283598,1056
SHAPE02763,46.336662,11.283848,1057
SHAPE02763,46.336834,11.283969,1058
SHAPE02763,46.33703,11.284015,1059
SHAPE02763,46.337227,11.28402,1060
SHAPE02763,46.337383,11.284023,1061
SHAPE02763,46.337696,11.284028,1062
SHAPE02763,46.337894,11.284066,1063
SHAPE02763,46.338017,11.284106,1064
SHAPE02763,46.33817,11.284141,1065
SHAPE02763,46.338196,11.284151,1066
SHAPE02763,46.338295,11.284197,1067
SHAPE02763,46.338562,11.284327,1068
SHAPE02763,46.339058,11.284561,1069
SHAPE02763,46.339268,11.284659,1070
SHAPE02763,46.340027,11.285028,1071
SHAPE02763,46.34036,11.285203,1072
SHAPE02763,46.34063,11.285397,1073
SHAPE02763,46.340893,11.285626,1074
SHAPE02763,46.341152,11.28595,1075
SHAPE02763,46.34136,11.28626,1076
SHAPE02763,46.34164,11.286767,1077
SHAPE02763,46.341763,11.28698,1078
SHAPE02763,46.341965,11.287372,1079
SHAPE02763,46.34237,11.288181,1080
SHAPE02763,46.3425,11.288441,1081
SHAPE02763,46.342743,11.288922,1082
SHAPE02763,46.343033,11.289498,1083
SHAPE02763,46.343254,11.289943,1084
SHAPE02763,46.34334,11.290104,1085
SHAPE02763,46.34347,11.290353,1086
SHAPE02763,46.34367,11.29073,1087
SHAPE02763,46.343754,11.290733,1088
SHAPE02763,46.343876,11.290782,1089
SHAPE02763,46.344017,11.290883,1090
SHAPE02763,46.34408,11.290994,1091
SHAPE02763,46.34412,11.291062,1092
SHAPE02763,46.34428,11.291348,1093
SHAPE02763,46.344337,11.291431,1094
SHAPE02763,46.34438,11.291492,1095
SHAPE02763,46.344547,11.291677,1096
SHAPE02763,46.345028,11.292022,1097
SHAPE02763,46.345062,11.292045,1098
SHAPE02763,46.34537,11.292246,1099
SHAPE02763,46.34565,11.292426,1100
SHAPE02763,46.34604,11.292698,1101
SHAPE02763,46.346115,11.292747,1102
SHAPE02763,46.346375,11.292927,1103
SHAPE02763,46.346565,11.293086,1104
SHAPE02763,46.34677,11.293308,1105
SHAPE02763,46.346962,11.293584,1106
SHAPE02763,46.347137,11.293899,1107
SHAPE02763,46.34723,11.294088,1108
SHAPE02763,46.347263,11.29417,1109
SHAPE02763,46.347282,11.294228,1110
SHAPE02763,46.347244,11.294274,1111
SHAPE02763,46.34722,11.294338,1112
SHAPE02763,46.347218,11.29441,1113
SHAPE02763,46.34723,11.294478,1114
SHAPE02763,46.347263,11.294545,1115
SHAPE02763,46.347317,11.294584,1116
SHAPE02763,46.347374,11.294589,1117
SHAPE02763,46.347427,11.294558,1118
SHAPE02763,46.347466,11.294496,1119
SHAPE02763,46.347492,11.294518,1120
SHAPE02763,46.347565,11.294597,1121
SHAPE02763,46.347652,11.294716,1122
SHAPE02763,46.34771,11.294796,1123
SHAPE02763,46.34784,11.294968,1124
SHAPE02763,46.34827,11.295677,1125
SHAPE02763,46.34885,11.296592,1126
SHAPE02763,46.348827,11.29663,1127
SHAPE02763,46.34881,11.296651,1128
SHAPE02763,46.348686,11.296782,1129
SHAPE02763,46.348434,11.297071,1130
SHAPE02763,46.348343,11.297174,1131
SHAPE02763,46.348263,11.297266,1132
SHAPE02763,46.348198,11.297338,1133
SHAPE02763,46.348198,11.297338,1134
SHAPE02763,46.348263,11.297266,1135
SHAPE02763,46.348343,11.297174,1136
SHAPE02763,46.348434,11.297071,1137
SHAPE02763,46.348686,11.296782,1138
SHAPE02763,46.34881,11.296651,1139
SHAPE02763,46.348827,11.29663,1140
SHAPE02763,46.34885,11.296592,1141
SHAPE02763,46.349003,11.296832,1142
SHAPE02763,46.349182,11.29727,1143
SHAPE02763,46.349247,11.297522,1144
SHAPE02763,46.34928,11.29768,1145
SHAPE02763,46.349304,11.297786,1146
SHAPE02763,46.34943,11.298336,1147
SHAPE02763,46.349472,11.298482,1148
SHAPE02763,46.3495,11.298556,1149
SHAPE02763,46.349556,11.298676,1150
SHAPE02763,46.349724,11.299024,1151
SHAPE02763,46.349808,11.299169,1152
SHAPE02763,46.349926,11.299293,1153
SHAPE02763,46.350048,11.299396,1154
SHAPE02763,46.350124,11.299434,1155
SHAPE02763,46.350212,11.299457,1156
SHAPE02763,46.35035,11.299474,1157
SHAPE02763,46.350494,11.299453,1158
SHAPE02763,46.350643,11.299386,1159
SHAPE02763,46.350872,11.299211,1160
SHAPE02763,46.350945,11.299162,1161
SHAPE02763,46.35104,11.299094,1162
SHAPE02763,46.351147,11.299028,1163
SHAPE02763,46.35131,11.298948,1164
SHAPE02763,46.351437,11.298923,1165
SHAPE02763,46.351524,11.298917,1166
SHAPE02763,46.35165,11.298929,1167
SHAPE02763,46.351727,11.298944,1168
SHAPE02763,46.351875,11.299,1169
SHAPE02763,46.352142,11.299111,1170
SHAPE02763,46.352394,11.299174,1171
SHAPE02763,46.35255,11.2992,1172
SHAPE02763,46.35267,11.299201,1173
SHAPE02763,46.352703,11.299199,1174
SHAPE02763,46.35277,11.299195,1175
SHAPE02763,46.35284,11.299187,1176
SHAPE02763,46.352867,11.299184,1177
SHAPE02763,46.35294,11.299164,1178
SHAPE02763,46.352993,11.299145,1179
SHAPE02763,46.353313,11.299029,1180
SHAPE02763,46.353436,11.299003,1181
SHAPE02763,46.353554,11.299013,1182
SHAPE02763,46.353737,11.299055,1183
SHAPE02763,46.353817,11.299082,1184
SHAPE02763,46.35387,11.299094,1185
SHAPE02763,46.35409,11.29915,1186
SHAPE02763,46.354298,11.29916,1187
SHAPE02763,46.354477,11.299122,1188
SHAPE02763,46.35501,11.299011,1189
SHAPE02763,46.355316,11.298983,1190
SHAPE02763,46.35562,11.298969,1191
SHAPE02763,46.35624,11.298945,1192
SHAPE02763,46.35675,11.298882,1193
SHAPE02763,46.356842,11.298868,1194
SHAPE02763,46.356888,11.298858,1195
SHAPE02763,46.357105,11.298816,1196
SHAPE02763,46.358074,11.29854,1197
SHAPE02763,46.35937,11.2982,1198
SHAPE02763,46.360153,11.297978,1199
SHAPE02763,46.36021,11.297956,1200
SHAPE02763,46.36026,11.297932,1201
SHAPE02763,46.360313,11.29791,1202
SHAPE02763,46.360363,11.297864,1203
SHAPE02763,46.360382,11.297908,1204
SHAPE02763,46.360413,11.29794,1205
SHAPE02763,46.36045,11.297956,1206
SHAPE02763,46.360485,11.297957,1207
SHAPE02763,46.360523,11.29794,1208
SHAPE02763,46.360554,11.297909,1209
SHAPE02763,46.360573,11.297872,1210
SHAPE02763,46.360584,11.297829,1211
SHAPE02763,46.360588,11.297783,1212
SHAPE02763,46.36068,11.297706,1213
SHAPE02763,46.36077,11.297658,1214
SHAPE02763,46.36084,11.297657,1215
SHAPE02763,46.36089,11.297654,1216
SHAPE02763,46.36099,11.297686,1217
SHAPE02763,46.361065,11.297743,1218
SHAPE02763,46.361164,11.297788,1219
SHAPE02763,46.361195,11.2978,1220
SHAPE02763,46.361206,11.297804,1221
SHAPE02763,46.36127,11.2978,1222
SHAPE02763,46.36131,11.297764,1223
SHAPE02763,46.361324,11.297699,1224
SHAPE02763,46.361313,11.29761,1225
SHAPE02763,46.361305,11.297596,1226
SHAPE02763,46.361267,11.29754,1227
SHAPE02763,46.3612,11.297513,1228
SHAPE02763,46.36108,11.297511,1229
SHAPE02763,46.360996,11.297513,1230
SHAPE02768,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE02768,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE02768,46.437386,11.137819,3
SHAPE02768,46.43749,11.137812,4
SHAPE02768,46.437576,11.137815,5
SHAPE02768,46.437702,11.137815,6
SHAPE02768,46.437813,11.137828,7
SHAPE02768,46.437904,11.137861,8
SHAPE02768,46.43793,11.137879,9
SHAPE02768,46.43795,11.137902,10
SHAPE02768,46.43799,11.137977,11
SHAPE02768,46.43804,11.138125,12
SHAPE02768,46.438118,11.138316,13
SHAPE02768,46.43815,11.138437,14
SHAPE02768,46.43814,11.138516,15
SHAPE02768,46.438107,11.138621,16
SHAPE02768,46.43795,11.138958,17
SHAPE02768,46.437775,11.139263,18
SHAPE02768,46.437714,11.139336,19
SHAPE02768,46.43766,11.139408,20
SHAPE02768,46.4375,11.139493,21
SHAPE02768,46.43733,11.139631,22
SHAPE02768,46.437126,11.139772,23
SHAPE02768,46.436886,11.139944,24
SHAPE02768,46.436848,11.14003,25
SHAPE02768,46.43677,11.140101,26
SHAPE02768,46.43639,11.14026,27
SHAPE02768,46.436314,11.140309,28
SHAPE02768,46.43624,11.140417,29
SHAPE02768,46.43616,11.140567,30
SHAPE02768,46.436104,11.14066,31
SHAPE02768,46.436104,11.14066,32
SHAPE02768,46.436005,11.140819,33
SHAPE02768,46.435894,11.140943,34
SHAPE02768,46.43571,11.141081,35
SHAPE02768,46.435577,11.141218,36
SHAPE02768,46.435455,11.141447,37
SHAPE02768,46.435253,11.141915,38
SHAPE02768,46.43522,11.141986,39
SHAPE02768,46.4351,11.14214,40
SHAPE02768,46.434944,11.142259,41
SHAPE02768,46.434875,11.14232,42
SHAPE02768,46.434784,11.14238,43
SHAPE02768,46.434784,11.14238,44
SHAPE02768,46.43477,11.14239,45
SHAPE02768,46.434322,11.142682,46
SHAPE02768,46.434162,11.142762,47
SHAPE02768,46.433964,11.142818,48
SHAPE02768,46.43364,11.142902,49
SHAPE02768,46.4335,11.142966,50
SHAPE02768,46.4334,11.143058,51
SHAPE02768,46.43333,11.143148,52
SHAPE02768,46.433254,11.143262,53
SHAPE02768,46.43314,11.143497,54
SHAPE02768,46.433094,11.14364,55
SHAPE02768,46.433052,11.143795,56
SHAPE02768,46.433033,11.143963,57
SHAPE02768,46.43305,11.144138,58
SHAPE02768,46.43311,11.144513,59
SHAPE02768,46.433147,11.144736,60
SHAPE02768,46.433178,11.144938,61
SHAPE02768,46.433212,11.145174,62
SHAPE02768,46.433205,11.145688,63
SHAPE02768,46.433212,11.145861,64
SHAPE02768,46.433243,11.145929,65
SHAPE02768,46.433292,11.14599,66
SHAPE02768,46.43335,11.145998,67
SHAPE02768,46.433403,11.14596,68
SHAPE02768,46.433453,11.14586,69
SHAPE02768,46.433777,11.144994,70
SHAPE02768,46.43383,11.144938,71
SHAPE02768,46.433876,11.144913,72
SHAPE02768,46.433918,11.144944,73
SHAPE02768,46.433964,11.145027,74
SHAPE02768,46.43399,11.145192,75
SHAPE02768,46.434002,11.145432,76
SHAPE02768,46.434074,11.145339,77
SHAPE02768,46.434105,11.145037,78
SHAPE02768,46.434124,11.144991,79
SHAPE02768,46.434124,11.144991,80
SHAPE02768,46.434105,11.145037,81
SHAPE02768,46.434074,11.145339,82
SHAPE02768,46.434002,11.145432,83
SHAPE02768,46.434006,11.14597,84
SHAPE02768,46.433952,11.146267,85
SHAPE02768,46.43326,11.147769,86
SHAPE02768,46.433228,11.147854,87
SHAPE02768,46.433186,11.147989,88
SHAPE02768,46.43317,11.148127,89
SHAPE02768,46.433117,11.148657,90
SHAPE02768,46.43307,11.148834,91
SHAPE02768,46.433006,11.148971,92
SHAPE02768,46.43288,11.149135,93
SHAPE02768,46.43228,11.149743,94
SHAPE02768,46.432148,11.149877,95
SHAPE02768,46.431908,11.150135,96
SHAPE02768,46.431908,11.150135,97
SHAPE02768,46.43148,11.150592,98
SHAPE02768,46.43131,11.150721,99
SHAPE02768,46.43111,11.150864,100
SHAPE02768,46.430832,11.151021,101
SHAPE02768,46.4307,11.151155,102
SHAPE02768,46.430584,11.151354,103
SHAPE02768,46.430367,11.151826,104
SHAPE02768,46.43035,11.151855,105
SHAPE02768,46.43035,11.151855,106
SHAPE02768,46.43031,11.151944,107
SHAPE02768,46.430252,11.152059,108
SHAPE02768,46.430042,11.152514,109
SHAPE02768,46.429802,11.153028,110
SHAPE02768,46.42952,11.153922,111
SHAPE02768,46.429386,11.154099,112
SHAPE02768,46.42928,11.154152,113
SHAPE02768,46.42884,11.154145,114
SHAPE02768,46.428314,11.154277,115
SHAPE02768,46.428173,11.154311,116
SHAPE02768,46.42802,11.154391,117
SHAPE02768,46.42796,11.154439,118
SHAPE02768,46.427902,11.154412,119
SHAPE02768,46.42766,11.154385,120
SHAPE02768,46.42766,11.154385,121
SHAPE02768,46.4276,11.154378,122
SHAPE02768,46.427315,11.154365,123
SHAPE02768,46.427116,11.154261,124
SHAPE02768,46.42669,11.153878,125
SHAPE02768,46.426304,11.153482,126
SHAPE02768,46.426098,11.153304,127
SHAPE02768,46.425846,11.15321,128
SHAPE02768,46.42532,11.153123,129
SHAPE02768,46.42501,11.152977,130
SHAPE02768,46.42486,11.152831,131
SHAPE02768,46.424473,11.152121,132
SHAPE02768,46.424297,11.151791,133
SHAPE02768,46.424232,11.151607,134
SHAPE02768,46.424183,11.151452,135
SHAPE02768,46.424183,11.151452,136
SHAPE02768,46.424103,11.151199,137
SHAPE02768,46.424023,11.151031,138
SHAPE02768,46.423927,11.150887,139
SHAPE02768,46.42384,11.150761,140
SHAPE02768,46.42383,11.150733,141
SHAPE02768,46.42358,11.150366,142
SHAPE02768,46.423042,11.14957,143
SHAPE02768,46.423,11.14951,144
SHAPE02768,46.42298,11.149474,145
SHAPE02768,46.42268,11.148983,146
SHAPE02768,46.422512,11.148718,147
SHAPE02768,46.42237,11.148588,148
SHAPE02768,46.422226,11.148497,149
SHAPE02768,46.422092,11.148417,150
SHAPE02768,46.422054,11.148393,151
SHAPE02768,46.421783,11.148222,152
SHAPE02768,46.420956,11.14747,153
SHAPE02768,46.420666,11.147223,154
SHAPE02768,46.420265,11.147011,155
SHAPE02768,46.419853,11.146809,156
SHAPE02768,46.419666,11.146701,157
SHAPE02768,46.419666,11.146701,158
SHAPE02768,46.419853,11.146809,159
SHAPE02768,46.420265,11.147011,160
SHAPE02768,46.420666,11.147223,161
SHAPE02768,46.420956,11.14747,162
SHAPE02768,46.421783,11.148222,163
SHAPE02768,46.422054,11.148393,164
SHAPE02768,46.422092,11.148417,165
SHAPE02768,46.422226,11.148497,166
SHAPE02768,46.42237,11.148588,167
SHAPE02768,46.422512,11.148718,168
SHAPE02768,46.42268,11.148983,169
SHAPE02768,46.42298,11.149474,170
SHAPE02768,46.423,11.14951,171
SHAPE02768,46.423042,11.14957,172
SHAPE02768,46.42358,11.150366,173
SHAPE02768,46.42383,11.150733,174
SHAPE02768,46.42384,11.150761,175
SHAPE02768,46.423927,11.150887,176
SHAPE02768,46.424023,11.151031,177
SHAPE02768,46.424103,11.151199,178
SHAPE02768,46.424232,11.151607,179
SHAPE02768,46.424297,11.151791,180
SHAPE02768,46.42431,11.151813,181
SHAPE02768,46.42431,11.151813,182
SHAPE02768,46.424473,11.152121,183
SHAPE02768,46.42486,11.152831,184
SHAPE02768,46.42501,11.152977,185
SHAPE02768,46.42532,11.153123,186
SHAPE02768,46.425846,11.15321,187
SHAPE02768,46.426098,11.153304,188
SHAPE02768,46.426304,11.153482,189
SHAPE02768,46.42669,11.153878,190
SHAPE02768,46.427116,11.154261,191
SHAPE02768,46.427315,11.154365,192
SHAPE02768,46.4276,11.154378,193
SHAPE02768,46.427902,11.154412,194
SHAPE02768,46.42796,11.154439,195
SHAPE02768,46.428043,11.15448,196
SHAPE02768,46.42817,11.154568,197
SHAPE02768,46.42825,11.154662,198
SHAPE02768,46.42844,11.154996,199
SHAPE02768,46.42841,11.155426,200
SHAPE02768,46.427895,11.156107,201
SHAPE02768,46.427715,11.155997,202
SHAPE02768,46.42745,11.155917,203
SHAPE02768,46.42702,11.155801,204
SHAPE02768,46.42702,11.155801,205
SHAPE02768,46.42745,11.155917,206
SHAPE02768,46.427715,11.155997,207
SHAPE02768,46.427895,11.156107,208
SHAPE02768,46.42817,11.156404,209
SHAPE02768,46.428406,11.156526,210
SHAPE02768,46.428757,11.156551,211
SHAPE02768,46.429012,11.156789,212
SHAPE02768,46.4288,11.156935,213
SHAPE02768,46.42865,11.156997,214
SHAPE02768,46.428463,11.15703,215
SHAPE02768,46.428288,11.157088,216
SHAPE02768,46.427185,11.157808,217
SHAPE02768,46.42697,11.158012,218
SHAPE02768,46.426754,11.158428,219
SHAPE02768,46.42656,11.158866,220
SHAPE02768,46.426376,11.159164,221
SHAPE02768,46.42626,11.15933,222
SHAPE02768,46.42626,11.15933,223
SHAPE02768,46.426052,11.159642,224
SHAPE02768,46.425755,11.160048,225
SHAPE02768,46.425518,11.160228,226
SHAPE02768,46.425323,11.160293,227
SHAPE02768,46.425034,11.160298,228
SHAPE02768,46.42456,11.160297,229
SHAPE02768,46.424202,11.160161,230
SHAPE02768,46.423985,11.160113,231
SHAPE02768,46.423744,11.160123,232
SHAPE02768,46.423485,11.160198,233
SHAPE02768,46.42311,11.16033,234
SHAPE02768,46.42296,11.160442,235
SHAPE02768,46.422726,11.160726,236
SHAPE02768,46.42262,11.16081,237
SHAPE02768,46.4225,11.160842,238
SHAPE02768,46.422215,11.160847,239
SHAPE02768,46.42212,11.160873,240
SHAPE02768,46.422,11.160947,241
SHAPE02768,46.4218,11.161114,242
SHAPE02768,46.4217,11.161134,243
SHAPE02768,46.421608,11.161114,244
SHAPE02768,46.421257,11.160963,245
SHAPE02768,46.421165,11.160957,246
SHAPE02768,46.42105,11.160981,247
SHAPE02768,46.420677,11.161098,248
SHAPE02768,46.42061,11.161154,249
SHAPE02768,46.420525,11.161273,250
SHAPE02768,46.420475,11.161429,251
SHAPE02768,46.4204,11.161863,252
SHAPE02768,46.420315,11.162097,253
SHAPE02768,46.420216,11.162209,254
SHAPE02768,46.420128,11.162221,255
SHAPE02768,46.419994,11.162225,256
SHAPE02768,46.419823,11.162221,257
SHAPE02768,46.419693,11.162298,258
SHAPE02768,46.419537,11.162472,259
SHAPE02768,46.41925,11.162868,260
SHAPE02768,46.419167,11.162983,261
SHAPE02768,46.419132,11.163146,262
SHAPE02768,46.419132,11.163307,263
SHAPE02768,46.41914,11.16351,264
SHAPE02768,46.41912,11.163906,265
SHAPE02768,46.419075,11.164142,266
SHAPE02768,46.419014,11.16437,267
SHAPE02768,46.418938,11.164527,268
SHAPE02768,46.418842,11.164654,269
SHAPE02768,46.418743,11.164746,270
SHAPE02768,46.418644,11.16482,271
SHAPE02768,46.41845,11.164838,272
SHAPE02768,46.41822,11.164823,273
SHAPE02768,46.417988,11.164793,274
SHAPE02768,46.417877,11.16482,275
SHAPE02768,46.4178,11.164876,276
SHAPE02768,46.4177,11.164977,277
SHAPE02768,46.417637,11.16508,278
SHAPE02768,46.41757,11.16528,279
SHAPE02768,46.417545,11.165421,280
SHAPE02768,46.417534,11.165524,281
SHAPE02768,46.417522,11.165611,282
SHAPE02768,46.417526,11.165771,283
SHAPE02768,46.417538,11.165896,284
SHAPE02768,46.417572,11.166026,285
SHAPE02768,46.417618,11.166135,286
SHAPE02768,46.417664,11.166234,287
SHAPE02768,46.417736,11.166357,288
SHAPE02768,46.41782,11.166485,289
SHAPE02768,46.41796,11.16662,290
SHAPE02768,46.418163,11.166753,291
SHAPE02768,46.418385,11.166852,292
SHAPE02768,46.418667,11.167024,293
SHAPE02768,46.41875,11.167151,294
SHAPE02768,46.418808,11.167338,295
SHAPE02768,46.418804,11.167635,296
SHAPE02768,46.41877,11.167795,297
SHAPE02768,46.41871,11.167953,298
SHAPE02768,46.418602,11.168171,299
SHAPE02768,46.418484,11.168357,300
SHAPE02768,46.418396,11.168526,301
SHAPE02768,46.418335,11.168729,302
SHAPE02768,46.418118,11.169497,303
SHAPE02768,46.4181,11.16969,304
SHAPE02768,46.418125,11.169878,305
SHAPE02768,46.418186,11.170103,306
SHAPE02768,46.418316,11.170371,307
SHAPE02768,46.418484,11.17062,308
SHAPE02768,46.418697,11.170748,309
SHAPE02768,46.418915,11.170856,310
SHAPE02768,46.419083,11.171087,311
SHAPE02768,46.419212,11.171335,312
SHAPE02768,46.419262,11.171607,313
SHAPE02768,46.41927,11.171887,314
SHAPE02768,46.419266,11.172736,315
SHAPE02768,46.41928,11.1731,316
SHAPE02768,46.41931,11.173354,317
SHAPE02768,46.419376,11.173601,318
SHAPE02768,46.4195,11.173819,319
SHAPE02768,46.41993,11.174257,320
SHAPE02768,46.42064,11.17508,321
SHAPE02768,46.421085,11.175464,322
SHAPE02768,46.42221,11.17607,323
SHAPE02768,46.422886,11.176668,324
SHAPE02768,46.423023,11.176811,325
SHAPE02768,46.423107,11.176961,326
SHAPE02768,46.42314,11.177043,327
SHAPE02768,46.423157,11.177092,328
SHAPE02768,46.42317,11.177151,329
SHAPE02768,46.423203,11.177513,330
SHAPE02768,46.42321,11.177714,331
SHAPE02768,46.423244,11.177905,332
SHAPE02768,46.423298,11.178069,333
SHAPE02768,46.42343,11.178288,334
SHAPE02768,46.423546,11.178358,335
SHAPE02768,46.42374,11.17846,336
SHAPE02768,46.42391,11.17847,337
SHAPE02768,46.424225,11.178512,338
SHAPE02768,46.424366,11.178552,339
SHAPE02768,46.424366,11.178552,340
SHAPE02768,46.424393,11.178559,341
SHAPE02768,46.42453,11.178641,342
SHAPE02768,46.42466,11.178768,343
SHAPE02768,46.4248,11.17894,344
SHAPE02768,46.42496,11.179122,345
SHAPE02768,46.425198,11.179384,346
SHAPE02768,46.42525,11.17945,347
SHAPE02768,46.425297,11.179541,348
SHAPE02768,46.42532,11.179628,349
SHAPE02768,46.425327,11.179729,350
SHAPE02768,46.425312,11.17981,351
SHAPE02768,46.425278,11.179893,352
SHAPE02768,46.42519,11.179981,353
SHAPE02768,46.42507,11.180023,354
SHAPE02768,46.424847,11.180094,355
SHAPE02768,46.424686,11.180161,356
SHAPE02768,46.424583,11.180225,357
SHAPE02768,46.424458,11.180317,358
SHAPE02768,46.42435,11.180473,359
SHAPE02768,46.424274,11.180666,360
SHAPE02768,46.424213,11.181145,361
SHAPE02768,46.424057,11.181696,362
SHAPE02768,46.423904,11.182133,363
SHAPE02768,46.42364,11.182666,364
SHAPE02768,46.42348,11.18304,365
SHAPE02768,46.423397,11.183316,366
SHAPE02768,46.42331,11.183937,367
SHAPE02768,46.42324,11.184393,368
SHAPE02768,46.423172,11.184572,369
SHAPE02768,46.422947,11.184786,370
SHAPE02768,46.422672,11.185202,371
SHAPE02768,46.42204,11.186585,372
SHAPE02768,46.421898,11.18676,373
SHAPE02768,46.42161,11.186964,374
SHAPE02768,46.421413,11.187114,375
SHAPE02768,46.42126,11.187362,376
SHAPE02768,46.421177,11.187701,377
SHAPE02768,46.42111,11.187919,378
SHAPE02768,46.420994,11.188041,379
SHAPE02768,46.420845,11.188108,380
SHAPE02768,46.420692,11.188041,381
SHAPE02768,46.420395,11.18784,382
SHAPE02768,46.42019,11.187812,383
SHAPE02768,46.419735,11.187872,384
SHAPE02768,46.41947,11.187923,385
SHAPE02768,46.41933,11.188026,386
SHAPE02768,46.419228,11.188187,387
SHAPE02768,46.418793,11.189136,388
SHAPE02768,46.418694,11.189274,389
SHAPE02768,46.418533,11.189402,390
SHAPE02768,46.417713,11.189663,391
SHAPE02768,46.417545,11.189757,392
SHAPE02768,46.41743,11.189879,393
SHAPE02768,46.41728,11.190112,394
SHAPE02768,46.417114,11.190429,395
SHAPE02768,46.41708,11.190514,396
SHAPE02768,46.41704,11.190612,397
SHAPE02768,46.41687,11.191035,398
SHAPE02768,46.41679,11.19121,399
SHAPE02768,46.41667,11.191394,400
SHAPE02768,46.416622,11.191494,401
SHAPE02768,46.41658,11.191628,402
SHAPE02768,46.416557,11.191778,403
SHAPE02768,46.41657,11.191984,404
SHAPE02768,46.41661,11.192209,405
SHAPE02768,46.41663,11.192347,406
SHAPE02768,46.416645,11.192694,407
SHAPE02768,46.41668,11.192824,408
SHAPE02768,46.416767,11.193061,409
SHAPE02768,46.416885,11.193326,410
SHAPE02768,46.417114,11.193892,411
SHAPE02768,46.41727,11.194376,412
SHAPE02768,46.41739,11.194854,413
SHAPE02768,46.417477,11.195066,414
SHAPE02768,46.417637,11.195368,415
SHAPE02768,46.41777,11.195608,416
SHAPE02768,46.41777,11.195608,417
SHAPE02768,46.417637,11.195368,418
SHAPE02768,46.417477,11.195066,419
SHAPE02768,46.41739,11.194854,420
SHAPE02768,46.41727,11.194376,421
SHAPE02768,46.417114,11.193892,422
SHAPE02768,46.416885,11.193326,423
SHAPE02768,46.416767,11.193061,424
SHAPE02768,46.41668,11.192824,425
SHAPE02768,46.416645,11.192694,426
SHAPE02768,46.41663,11.192347,427
SHAPE02768,46.41661,11.192209,428
SHAPE02768,46.41657,11.191984,429
SHAPE02768,46.416557,11.191778,430
SHAPE02768,46.41658,11.191628,431
SHAPE02768,46.416622,11.191494,432
SHAPE02768,46.41667,11.191394,433
SHAPE02768,46.41679,11.19121,434
SHAPE02768,46.41687,11.191035,435
SHAPE02768,46.41704,11.190612,436
SHAPE02768,46.41708,11.190514,437
SHAPE02768,46.417114,11.190429,438
SHAPE02768,46.417206,11.190252,439
SHAPE02768,46.417206,11.190252,440
SHAPE02768,46.41728,11.190112,441
SHAPE02768,46.41743,11.189879,442
SHAPE02768,46.417545,11.189757,443
SHAPE02768,46.417713,11.189663,444
SHAPE02768,46.418533,11.189402,445
SHAPE02768,46.418694,11.189274,446
SHAPE02768,46.41862,11.189127,447
SHAPE02768,46.41862,11.189127,448
SHAPE02768,46.418694,11.189274,449
SHAPE02768,46.418533,11.189402,450
SHAPE02768,46.417713,11.189663,451
SHAPE02768,46.417545,11.189757,452
SHAPE02768,46.41743,11.189879,453
SHAPE02768,46.41728,11.190112,454
SHAPE02768,46.417114,11.190429,455
SHAPE02768,46.41708,11.190514,456
SHAPE02768,46.41704,11.190612,457
SHAPE02768,46.41687,11.191035,458
SHAPE02768,46.41679,11.19121,459
SHAPE02768,46.41667,11.191394,460
SHAPE02768,46.416622,11.191494,461
SHAPE02768,46.41658,11.191628,462
SHAPE02768,46.416557,11.191778,463
SHAPE02768,46.41657,11.191984,464
SHAPE02768,46.41661,11.192209,465
SHAPE02768,46.41663,11.192347,466
SHAPE02768,46.416645,11.192694,467
SHAPE02768,46.41668,11.192824,468
SHAPE02768,46.416767,11.193061,469
SHAPE02768,46.416885,11.193326,470
SHAPE02768,46.417114,11.193892,471
SHAPE02768,46.41727,11.194376,472
SHAPE02768,46.41739,11.194854,473
SHAPE02768,46.417477,11.195066,474
SHAPE02768,46.417637,11.195368,475
SHAPE02768,46.417904,11.195846,476
SHAPE02768,46.418056,11.196079,477
SHAPE02768,46.41823,11.196291,478
SHAPE02768,46.418297,11.196413,479
SHAPE02768,46.418346,11.196594,480
SHAPE02768,46.418427,11.196881,481
SHAPE02768,46.418545,11.197334,482
SHAPE02768,46.41854,11.197496,483
SHAPE02768,46.4185,11.197678,484
SHAPE02768,46.41845,11.197768,485
SHAPE02768,46.41833,11.197979,486
SHAPE02768,46.418232,11.198201,487
SHAPE02768,46.418205,11.198317,488
SHAPE02768,46.418194,11.198435,489
SHAPE02768,46.41822,11.198583,490
SHAPE02768,46.418274,11.198747,491
SHAPE02768,46.418312,11.198891,492
SHAPE02768,46.41832,11.199048,493
SHAPE02768,46.418304,11.199365,494
SHAPE02768,46.41832,11.199511,495
SHAPE02768,46.41835,11.199646,496
SHAPE02768,46.41844,11.199839,497
SHAPE02768,46.418537,11.200072,498
SHAPE02768,46.41857,11.200191,499
SHAPE02768,46.418648,11.200648,500
SHAPE02768,46.418705,11.200978,501
SHAPE02768,46.418762,11.201195,502
SHAPE02768,46.418854,11.201468,503
SHAPE02768,46.41889,11.201614,504
SHAPE02768,46.418915,11.201747,505
SHAPE02768,46.418926,11.201826,506
SHAPE02768,46.418926,11.201909,507
SHAPE02768,46.418922,11.202021,508
SHAPE02768,46.41891,11.202122,509
SHAPE02768,46.418884,11.202247,510
SHAPE02768,46.41879,11.202567,511
SHAPE02768,46.41873,11.202809,512
SHAPE02768,46.4187,11.203073,513
SHAPE02768,46.41872,11.203465,514
SHAPE02768,46.41871,11.203632,515
SHAPE02768,46.418694,11.203767,516
SHAPE02768,46.41866,11.203881,517
SHAPE02768,46.418575,11.204062,518
SHAPE02768,46.418327,11.204544,519
SHAPE02768,46.418285,11.204634,520
SHAPE02768,46.418285,11.204634,521
SHAPE02768,46.418224,11.204775,522
SHAPE02768,46.41816,11.204954,523
SHAPE02768,46.418076,11.205242,524
SHAPE02768,46.41799,11.205515,525
SHAPE02768,46.417934,11.205682,526
SHAPE02768,46.417835,11.205905,527
SHAPE02768,46.417744,11.206075,528
SHAPE02768,46.41754,11.206429,529
SHAPE02768,46.417446,11.206596,530
SHAPE02768,46.417393,11.206682,531
SHAPE02768,46.417336,11.206765,532
SHAPE02768,46.417263,11.206848,533
SHAPE02768,46.417118,11.20696,534
SHAPE02768,46.41701,11.207029,535
SHAPE02768,46.41697,11.20706,536
SHAPE02768,46.416893,11.207134,537
SHAPE02768,46.416813,11.207253,538
SHAPE02768,46.416763,11.207373,539
SHAPE02768,46.41668,11.207291,540
SHAPE02768,46.41649,11.207674,541
SHAPE02768,46.41636,11.207925,542
SHAPE02768,46.416294,11.208055,543
SHAPE02768,46.416195,11.20824,544
SHAPE02768,46.416164,11.208277,545
SHAPE02769,46.182133,11.325917,1
SHAPE02769,46.182003,11.325933,2
SHAPE02769,46.181885,11.325946,3
SHAPE02769,46.181602,11.326026,4
SHAPE02769,46.18104,11.326188,5
SHAPE02769,46.181007,11.326198,6
SHAPE02769,46.180977,11.326207,7
SHAPE02769,46.180805,11.326221,8
SHAPE02769,46.180664,11.326141,9
SHAPE02769,46.18055,11.326027,10
SHAPE02769,46.18045,11.325906,11
SHAPE02769,46.180317,11.325766,12
SHAPE02769,46.180164,11.32564,13
SHAPE02769,46.179916,11.325502,14
SHAPE02769,46.17965,11.325407,15
SHAPE02769,46.17919,11.325241,16
SHAPE02769,46.17911,11.325197,17
SHAPE02769,46.17881,11.325026,18
SHAPE02769,46.178402,11.32473,19
SHAPE02769,46.178402,11.32473,20
SHAPE02769,46.178318,11.324669,21
SHAPE02769,46.177975,11.32442,22
SHAPE02769,46.177933,11.324391,23
SHAPE02769,46.17785,11.324332,24
SHAPE02769,46.17775,11.324238,25
SHAPE02769,46.17763,11.324117,26
SHAPE02769,46.176865,11.322929,27
SHAPE02769,46.176533,11.322355,28
SHAPE02769,46.17641,11.32218,29
SHAPE02769,46.175816,11.321514,30
SHAPE02769,46.17578,11.321472,31
SHAPE02769,46.175762,11.321447,32
SHAPE02769,46.175762,11.321447,33
SHAPE02769,46.175655,11.321319,34
SHAPE02769,46.175545,11.321113,35
SHAPE02769,46.175476,11.320906,36
SHAPE02769,46.17537,11.320476,37
SHAPE02769,46.175194,11.319977,38
SHAPE02769,46.175144,11.319884,39
SHAPE02769,46.17471,11.31909,40
SHAPE02769,46.174572,11.318879,41
SHAPE02769,46.174446,11.318726,42
SHAPE02769,46.17392,11.318434,43
SHAPE02769,46.173786,11.318318,44
SHAPE02769,46.17365,11.318175,45
SHAPE02769,46.17342,11.317862,46
SHAPE02769,46.173214,11.31756,47
SHAPE02769,46.17299,11.317205,48
SHAPE02769,46.17289,11.31706,49
SHAPE02769,46.17289,11.31706,50
SHAPE02769,46.172405,11.316336,51
SHAPE02769,46.172276,11.316143,52
SHAPE02769,46.172207,11.315982,53
SHAPE02769,46.17215,11.315783,54
SHAPE02769,46.172104,11.315475,55
SHAPE02769,46.17208,11.315323,56
SHAPE02769,46.17202,11.315104,57
SHAPE02769,46.17192,11.314902,58
SHAPE02769,46.17181,11.314771,59
SHAPE02769,46.171677,11.314676,60
SHAPE02769,46.171436,11.314525,61
SHAPE02769,46.171383,11.314487,62
SHAPE02769,46.17125,11.314342,63
SHAPE02769,46.16999,11.31263,64
SHAPE02769,46.17001,11.312575,65
SHAPE02769,46.170033,11.312437,66
SHAPE02769,46.170033,11.312437,67
SHAPE02769,46.170067,11.312202,68
SHAPE02769,46.17007,11.312124,69
SHAPE02769,46.170074,11.311928,70
SHAPE02769,46.170074,11.311765,71
SHAPE02769,46.17005,11.311608,72
SHAPE02769,46.17001,11.311486,73
SHAPE02769,46.169956,11.311378,74
SHAPE02769,46.16987,11.311259,75
SHAPE02769,46.16975,11.31116,76
SHAPE02769,46.169495,11.311049,77
SHAPE02769,46.16937,11.310991,78
SHAPE02769,46.169216,11.310918,79
SHAPE02769,46.169144,11.310856,80
SHAPE02769,46.169033,11.31073,81
SHAPE02769,46.16895,11.310558,82
SHAPE02769,46.168896,11.310365,83
SHAPE02769,46.168816,11.310013,84
SHAPE02769,46.168682,11.309488,85
SHAPE02769,46.168682,11.309488,86
SHAPE02769,46.168667,11.309431,87
SHAPE02769,46.16863,11.309337,88
SHAPE02769,46.168613,11.309297,89
SHAPE02769,46.16853,11.309123,90
SHAPE02769,46.16838,11.308931,91
SHAPE02769,46.16809,11.308619,92
SHAPE02769,46.168022,11.308569,93
SHAPE02769,46.1678,11.308316,94
SHAPE02769,46.167458,11.307873,95
SHAPE02769,46.167366,11.307701,96
SHAPE02769,46.1673,11.307503,97
SHAPE02769,46.16711,11.306888,98
SHAPE02769,46.166985,11.306482,99
SHAPE02769,46.16696,11.306302,100
SHAPE02769,46.16698,11.306134,101
SHAPE02769,46.16699,11.305972,102
SHAPE02769,46.16696,11.30583,103
SHAPE02769,46.166866,11.305701,104
SHAPE02769,46.16671,11.305626,105
SHAPE02769,46.166454,11.305429,106
SHAPE02769,46.166245,11.305267,107
SHAPE02769,46.16611,11.305115,108
SHAPE02769,46.166027,11.304972,109
SHAPE02769,46.165886,11.304683,110
SHAPE02769,46.165714,11.304358,111
SHAPE02769,46.16553,11.304033,112
SHAPE02769,46.165356,11.303703,113
SHAPE02769,46.16529,11.303539,114
SHAPE02769,46.165234,11.303283,115
SHAPE02769,46.165203,11.303023,116
SHAPE02769,46.16519,11.302905,117
SHAPE02769,46.16512,11.302418,118
SHAPE02769,46.164993,11.301521,119
SHAPE02769,46.164993,11.301521,120
SHAPE02769,46.164986,11.301468,121
SHAPE02769,46.164978,11.301298,122
SHAPE02769,46.16498,11.301244,123
SHAPE02769,46.16498,11.30119,124
SHAPE02769,46.16494,11.301156,125
SHAPE02769,46.164875,11.301015,126
SHAPE02769,46.164715,11.300684,127
SHAPE02769,46.164635,11.300596,128
SHAPE02769,46.164585,11.300516,129
SHAPE02769,46.164505,11.300418,130
SHAPE02769,46.164387,11.300311,131
SHAPE02769,46.16428,11.300241,132
SHAPE02769,46.164154,11.300179,133
SHAPE02769,46.164005,11.300103,134
SHAPE02769,46.16391,11.300092,135
SHAPE02769,46.163822,11.300135,136
SHAPE02769,46.163708,11.300237,137
SHAPE02769,46.163597,11.300351,138
SHAPE02769,46.16358,11.300368,139
SHAPE02769,46.163475,11.300486,140
SHAPE02769,46.16342,11.30055,141
SHAPE02769,46.16339,11.300819,142
SHAPE02769,46.16335,11.301193,143
SHAPE02769,46.163364,11.301426,144
SHAPE02769,46.163486,11.301761,145
SHAPE02769,46.163677,11.302155,146
SHAPE02769,46.163757,11.302549,147
SHAPE02769,46.163826,11.30289,148
SHAPE02769,46.16397,11.303613,149
SHAPE02769,46.16405,11.303803,150
SHAPE02769,46.164158,11.30396,151
SHAPE02769,46.164295,11.304152,152
SHAPE02769,46.164352,11.304266,153
SHAPE02769,46.16436,11.304375,154
SHAPE02769,46.164318,11.304445,155
SHAPE02769,46.164253,11.304452,156
SHAPE02769,46.164165,11.304388,157
SHAPE02769,46.163986,11.304137,158
SHAPE02769,46.163826,11.30397,159
SHAPE02769,46.16369,11.303773,160
SHAPE02769,46.163277,11.302697,161
SHAPE02769,46.16318,11.302508,162
SHAPE02769,46.163067,11.302388,163
SHAPE02769,46.1628,11.30222,164
SHAPE02769,46.162296,11.30195,165
SHAPE02769,46.16205,11.301818,166
SHAPE02769,46.16195,11.301781,167
SHAPE02769,46.161877,11.301767,168
SHAPE02769,46.16181,11.301762,169
SHAPE02769,46.161724,11.301777,170
SHAPE02769,46.161667,11.301805,171
SHAPE02769,46.161644,11.301818,172
SHAPE02769,46.16152,11.301953,173
SHAPE02769,46.161346,11.302095,174
SHAPE02769,46.16122,11.302077,175
SHAPE02769,46.161144,11.302125,176
SHAPE02769,46.16109,11.302176,177
SHAPE02769,46.160908,11.302257,178
SHAPE02769,46.160885,11.302292,179
SHAPE02769,46.160885,11.302292,180
SHAPE02769,46.160877,11.302306,181
SHAPE02769,46.160828,11.302417,182
SHAPE02769,46.16075,11.302333,183
SHAPE02769,46.160725,11.30232,184
SHAPE02769,46.160656,11.302313,185
SHAPE02769,46.160477,11.302299,186
SHAPE02769,46.16023,11.302343,187
SHAPE02769,46.16014,11.302348,188
SHAPE02769,46.160076,11.302324,189
SHAPE02769,46.16004,11.302273,190
SHAPE02769,46.160015,11.302215,191
SHAPE02769,46.15997,11.302015,192
SHAPE02769,46.159943,11.301886,193
SHAPE02769,46.159985,11.301706,194
SHAPE02769,46.160156,11.300759,195
SHAPE02769,46.160175,11.300558,196
SHAPE02769,46.160175,11.300324,197
SHAPE02769,46.160156,11.30012,198
SHAPE02769,46.160126,11.299997,199
SHAPE02769,46.16003,11.299568,200
SHAPE02769,46.159958,11.299268,201
SHAPE02769,46.159817,11.298652,202
SHAPE02769,46.159817,11.298652,203
SHAPE02769,46.159645,11.297913,204
SHAPE02769,46.159435,11.296986,205
SHAPE02769,46.15935,11.296656,206
SHAPE02769,46.159306,11.296543,207
SHAPE02769,46.15927,11.29649,208
SHAPE02769,46.15922,11.296421,209
SHAPE02769,46.159157,11.296367,210
SHAPE02769,46.15908,11.296323,211
SHAPE02769,46.158966,11.296312,212
SHAPE02769,46.15884,11.29635,213
SHAPE02769,46.15866,11.296419,214
SHAPE02769,46.158283,11.296546,215
SHAPE02769,46.15809,11.296605,216
SHAPE02769,46.158012,11.296614,217
SHAPE02769,46.157894,11.296605,218
SHAPE02769,46.157803,11.296534,219
SHAPE02769,46.15772,11.296415,220
SHAPE02769,46.157368,11.295669,221
SHAPE02769,46.157215,11.295365,222
SHAPE02769,46.1569,11.294937,223
SHAPE02769,46.15633,11.293461,224
SHAPE02769,46.155674,11.291721,225
SHAPE02769,46.155613,11.291512,226
SHAPE02769,46.155575,11.291311,227
SHAPE02769,46.15555,11.291032,228
SHAPE02769,46.15551,11.290363,229
SHAPE02769,46.155506,11.290188,230
SHAPE02769,46.155453,11.288754,231
SHAPE02769,46.15548,11.288617,232
SHAPE02769,46.155525,11.288379,233
SHAPE02769,46.155823,11.287423,234
SHAPE02769,46.155853,11.287328,235
SHAPE02769,46.155853,11.287328,236
SHAPE02769,46.15619,11.286305,237
SHAPE02769,46.15627,11.286079,238
SHAPE02769,46.156403,11.28577,239
SHAPE02769,46.156567,11.28548,240
SHAPE02769,46.1572,11.28435,241
SHAPE02769,46.157295,11.284152,242
SHAPE02769,46.15735,11.283995,243
SHAPE02769,46.157337,11.282863,244
SHAPE02769,46.157257,11.282587,245
SHAPE02769,46.156845,11.281948,246
SHAPE02769,46.15617,11.279689,247
SHAPE02769,46.15574,11.279032,248
SHAPE02769,46.155506,11.278182,249
SHAPE02769,46.155426,11.277823,250
SHAPE02769,46.155346,11.277555,251
SHAPE02769,46.155346,11.277555,252
SHAPE02769,46.155087,11.27667,253
SHAPE02769,46.15471,11.27584,254
SHAPE02769,46.154522,11.275421,255
SHAPE02769,46.154346,11.275037,256
SHAPE02769,46.154232,11.274829,257
SHAPE02769,46.153664,11.274313,258
SHAPE02769,46.153088,11.273677,259
SHAPE02769,46.152927,11.273593,260
SHAPE02769,46.1524,11.273694,261
SHAPE02769,46.151882,11.273787,262
SHAPE02769,46.151695,11.273778,263
SHAPE02769,46.151497,11.273667,264
SHAPE02769,46.15125,11.273458,265
SHAPE02769,46.151043,11.273149,266
SHAPE02769,46.15079,11.272606,267
SHAPE02769,46.149994,11.270598,268
SHAPE02769,46.149857,11.270248,269
SHAPE02769,46.149654,11.269694,270
SHAPE02769,46.149532,11.269125,271
SHAPE02769,46.149532,11.269125,272
SHAPE02769,46.149525,11.269094,273
SHAPE02769,46.149487,11.268912,274
SHAPE02769,46.14943,11.268645,275
SHAPE02769,46.149315,11.268098,276
SHAPE02769,46.14921,11.267879,277
SHAPE02769,46.149136,11.267743,278
SHAPE02769,46.14823,11.266482,279
SHAPE02769,46.14818,11.266391,280
SHAPE02769,46.148113,11.266244,281
SHAPE02769,46.14801,11.265948,282
SHAPE02769,46.147964,11.265824,283
SHAPE02769,46.14792,11.265691,284
SHAPE02769,46.14784,11.265581,285
SHAPE02769,46.147736,11.265463,286
SHAPE02769,46.147644,11.265377,287
SHAPE02769,46.14649,11.26413,288
SHAPE02769,46.14649,11.26413,289
SHAPE02769,46.146156,11.263769,290
SHAPE02769,46.14435,11.261897,291
SHAPE02769,46.14408,11.261617,292
SHAPE02769,46.14311,11.260577,293
SHAPE02769,46.143078,11.260545,294
SHAPE02769,46.142643,11.2601,295
SHAPE02769,46.142475,11.25992,296
SHAPE02769,46.142433,11.259875,297
SHAPE02769,46.142162,11.259519,298
SHAPE02769,46.14197,11.259068,299
SHAPE02769,46.141964,11.259043,300
SHAPE02769,46.14189,11.258846,301
SHAPE02769,46.141666,11.258238,302
SHAPE02769,46.14153,11.257976,303
SHAPE02769,46.14153,11.257976,304
SHAPE02769,46.141518,11.257955,305
SHAPE02769,46.141296,11.257597,306
SHAPE02769,46.139694,11.2551,307
SHAPE02769,46.139034,11.254029,308
SHAPE02769,46.138573,11.25335,309
SHAPE02769,46.138336,11.253035,310
SHAPE02769,46.137882,11.252558,311
SHAPE02769,46.13783,11.252499,312
SHAPE02769,46.137386,11.252027,313
SHAPE02769,46.136944,11.251554,314
SHAPE02769,46.136585,11.251136,315
SHAPE02769,46.136356,11.250766,316
SHAPE02769,46.13626,11.250613,317
SHAPE02769,46.13592,11.250074,318
SHAPE02769,46.13555,11.249773,319
SHAPE02769,46.13555,11.249773,320
SHAPE02769,46.135418,11.249666,321
SHAPE02769,46.13522,11.249526,322
SHAPE02769,46.134758,11.249343,323
SHAPE02769,46.134583,11.249145,324
SHAPE02769,46.1345,11.249045,325
SHAPE02769,46.13419,11.248679,326
SHAPE02769,46.13406,11.24854,327
SHAPE02769,46.134003,11.248491,328
SHAPE02769,46.133606,11.248145,329
SHAPE02769,46.1334,11.247967,330
SHAPE02769,46.13268,11.247329,331
SHAPE02769,46.13244,11.247183,332
SHAPE02769,46.131943,11.246906,333
SHAPE02769,46.131786,11.246832,334
SHAPE02769,46.131634,11.246748,335
SHAPE02769,46.131546,11.246671,336
SHAPE02769,46.131435,11.24653,337
SHAPE02769,46.131348,11.246351,338
SHAPE02769,46.130825,11.245469,339
SHAPE02769,46.13054,11.245127,340
SHAPE02769,46.130306,11.244871,341
SHAPE02769,46.1301,11.244662,342
SHAPE02769,46.130013,11.244563,343
SHAPE02769,46.129974,11.244448,344
SHAPE02769,46.129997,11.244302,345
SHAPE02769,46.130062,11.244251,346
SHAPE02769,46.13009,11.244102,347
SHAPE02769,46.130074,11.244045,348
SHAPE02769,46.13004,11.243978,349
SHAPE02769,46.12999,11.243936,350
SHAPE02769,46.129948,11.243936,351
SHAPE02769,46.129906,11.243947,352
SHAPE02769,46.129906,11.243947,353
SHAPE02769,46.129845,11.244019,354
SHAPE02769,46.129826,11.244089,355
SHAPE02769,46.129826,11.244164,356
SHAPE02769,46.129723,11.244338,357
SHAPE02769,46.12965,11.244359,358
SHAPE02769,46.129494,11.244449,359
SHAPE02769,46.12932,11.244502,360
SHAPE02769,46.12926,11.244491,361
SHAPE02769,46.128727,11.244363,362
SHAPE02769,46.128395,11.244302,363
SHAPE02769,46.128178,11.244265,364
SHAPE02769,46.12785,11.244208,365
SHAPE02769,46.12769,11.244181,366
SHAPE02769,46.126728,11.243999,367
SHAPE02769,46.126606,11.243976,368
SHAPE02769,46.12624,11.243906,369
SHAPE02769,46.126205,11.24389,370
SHAPE02769,46.126087,11.24383,371
SHAPE02769,46.125698,11.243691,372
SHAPE02769,46.125546,11.243578,373
SHAPE02769,46.12514,11.243272,374
SHAPE02769,46.124943,11.243138,375
SHAPE02769,46.124935,11.24313,376
SHAPE02769,46.124935,11.24313,377
SHAPE02769,46.124718,11.242927,378
SHAPE02769,46.124363,11.242599,379
SHAPE02769,46.12399,11.24225,380
SHAPE02769,46.12302,11.241267,381
SHAPE02769,46.122665,11.240927,382
SHAPE02769,46.122208,11.240486,383
SHAPE02769,46.121834,11.240129,384
SHAPE02769,46.121666,11.239946,385
SHAPE02769,46.121666,11.239946,386
SHAPE02769,46.12086,11.239109,387
SHAPE02769,46.120716,11.238986,388
SHAPE02769,46.119816,11.238485,389
SHAPE02769,46.119637,11.238384,390
SHAPE02769,46.11863,11.237818,391
SHAPE02769,46.1178,11.237478,392
SHAPE02769,46.11728,11.237263,393
SHAPE02769,46.11711,11.237193,394
SHAPE02769,46.117046,11.237163,395
SHAPE02769,46.116577,11.236988,396
SHAPE02769,46.116096,11.236791,397
SHAPE02769,46.11577,11.236655,398
SHAPE02769,46.115417,11.236511,399
SHAPE02769,46.11501,11.23632,400
SHAPE02769,46.11435,11.236035,401
SHAPE02769,46.114204,11.235976,402
SHAPE02769,46.113865,11.235838,403
SHAPE02769,46.11361,11.235744,404
SHAPE02769,46.113544,11.235708,405
SHAPE02769,46.113407,11.235609,406
SHAPE02769,46.1125,11.234691,407
SHAPE02769,46.111813,11.234197,408
SHAPE02769,46.111813,11.234197,409
SHAPE02769,46.111664,11.23409,410
SHAPE02769,46.111103,11.233686,411
SHAPE02769,46.11074,11.233427,412
SHAPE02769,46.11066,11.23337,413
SHAPE02769,46.11057,11.233304,414
SHAPE02769,46.110394,11.233218,415
SHAPE02769,46.11022,11.233183,416
SHAPE02769,46.110085,11.233167,417
SHAPE02769,46.109924,11.233183,418
SHAPE02769,46.10976,11.233226,419
SHAPE02769,46.109505,11.233355,420
SHAPE02769,46.109367,11.233464,421
SHAPE02769,46.108646,11.2341,422
SHAPE02769,46.1086,11.234141,423
SHAPE02769,46.108196,11.234497,424
SHAPE02769,46.108093,11.234632,425
SHAPE02769,46.10806,11.234714,426
SHAPE02769,46.107998,11.234845,427
SHAPE02769,46.10773,11.235741,428
SHAPE02769,46.107563,11.236027,429
SHAPE02769,46.107426,11.236191,430
SHAPE02769,46.10738,11.236226,431
SHAPE02769,46.107296,11.236287,432
SHAPE02769,46.106953,11.236476,433
SHAPE02769,46.1069,11.236514,434
SHAPE02769,46.106834,11.236551,435
SHAPE02769,46.106815,11.236561,436
SHAPE02769,46.106815,11.236561,437
SHAPE02769,46.1068,11.23657,438
SHAPE02769,46.106583,11.236688,439
SHAPE02769,46.105957,11.236905,440
SHAPE02769,46.105892,11.2369,441
SHAPE02769,46.105824,11.236876,442
SHAPE02769,46.10576,11.236835,443
SHAPE02769,46.1057,11.23678,444
SHAPE02769,46.105457,11.236265,445
SHAPE02769,46.10539,11.236187,446
SHAPE02769,46.105312,11.236133,447
SHAPE02769,46.105232,11.236129,448
SHAPE02769,46.10515,11.23616,449
SHAPE02769,46.105026,11.236276,450
SHAPE02769,46.104954,11.236328,451
SHAPE02769,46.104843,11.236383,452
SHAPE02769,46.10475,11.236423,453
SHAPE02769,46.104652,11.236452,454
SHAPE02769,46.1046,11.23646,455
SHAPE02769,46.10451,11.236471,456
SHAPE02769,46.104336,11.236449,457
SHAPE02769,46.103935,11.23635,458
SHAPE02769,46.103836,11.236338,459
SHAPE02769,46.103733,11.236347,460
SHAPE02769,46.103565,11.236416,461
SHAPE02769,46.103325,11.236584,462
SHAPE02769,46.103203,11.236496,463
SHAPE02769,46.103046,11.236448,464
SHAPE02769,46.102947,11.236373,465
SHAPE02769,46.102695,11.236205,466
SHAPE02769,46.1025,11.236138,467
SHAPE02769,46.102028,11.236185,468
SHAPE02769,46.101677,11.236253,469
SHAPE02769,46.101547,11.236298,470
SHAPE02769,46.10151,11.236311,471
SHAPE02769,46.10151,11.236311,472
SHAPE02769,46.101124,11.23645,473
SHAPE02769,46.100945,11.236439,474
SHAPE02769,46.100708,11.236292,475
SHAPE02769,46.10039,11.236201,476
SHAPE02769,46.100254,11.236182,477
SHAPE02769,46.099983,11.236147,478
SHAPE02769,46.099373,11.236159,479
SHAPE02769,46.099144,11.236164,480
SHAPE02769,46.099102,11.236161,481
SHAPE02769,46.098778,11.236142,482
SHAPE02769,46.09864,11.236117,483
SHAPE02769,46.09863,11.236115,484
SHAPE02769,46.098602,11.236075,485
SHAPE02769,46.098602,11.236075,486
SHAPE02769,46.09863,11.236115,487
SHAPE02769,46.09864,11.236117,488
SHAPE02769,46.09863,11.236166,489
SHAPE02769,46.098553,11.236135,490
SHAPE02769,46.098503,11.236431,491
SHAPE02769,46.098476,11.23664,492
SHAPE02769,46.09848,11.236659,493
SHAPE02769,46.098476,11.236678,494
SHAPE02769,46.098404,11.236732,495
SHAPE02769,46.09832,11.236915,496
SHAPE02769,46.0983,11.236957,497
SHAPE02769,46.098267,11.237036,498
SHAPE02769,46.09824,11.237087,499
SHAPE02769,46.098206,11.237075,500
SHAPE02769,46.09815,11.237021,501
SHAPE02769,46.09811,11.236981,502
SHAPE02769,46.098053,11.236891,503
SHAPE02769,46.098007,11.236755,504
SHAPE02769,46.097965,11.236659,505
SHAPE02769,46.09786,11.236513,506
SHAPE02769,46.097813,11.236497,507
SHAPE02769,46.097717,11.236507,508
SHAPE02769,46.097656,11.236568,509
SHAPE02769,46.097538,11.236718,510
SHAPE02769,46.09742,11.236877,511
SHAPE02769,46.096985,11.236766,512
SHAPE02769,46.096256,11.236648,513
SHAPE02769,46.096172,11.236637,514
SHAPE02769,46.095516,11.236555,515
SHAPE02769,46.095093,11.236554,516
SHAPE02769,46.094616,11.236743,517
SHAPE02769,46.09319,11.237544,518
SHAPE02769,46.092552,11.238091,519
SHAPE02769,46.09203,11.238523,520
SHAPE02769,46.091633,11.239035,521
SHAPE02769,46.0913,11.239376,522
SHAPE02769,46.090794,11.239758,523
SHAPE02769,46.09058,11.240206,524
SHAPE02769,46.09051,11.240351,525
SHAPE02769,46.090366,11.240472,526
SHAPE02769,46.090202,11.240534,527
SHAPE02769,46.09,11.240515,528
SHAPE02769,46.089844,11.240425,529
SHAPE02769,46.08936,11.23992,530
SHAPE02769,46.088882,11.239467,531
SHAPE02769,46.088207,11.238871,532
SHAPE02769,46.087914,11.238707,533
SHAPE02769,46.087627,11.238617,534
SHAPE02769,46.08737,11.238607,535
SHAPE02769,46.08711,11.238663,536
SHAPE02769,46.086914,11.238672,537
SHAPE02769,46.086708,11.238588,538
SHAPE02769,46.085075,11.237481,539
SHAPE02769,46.084637,11.236951,540
SHAPE02769,46.08457,11.236889,541
SHAPE02769,46.08449,11.236891,542
SHAPE02769,46.08449,11.236891,543
SHAPE02769,46.084465,11.236892,544
SHAPE02769,46.08439,11.236964,545
SHAPE02769,46.084373,11.236979,546
SHAPE02769,46.084324,11.237303,547
SHAPE02769,46.084255,11.237818,548
SHAPE02769,46.08417,11.237977,549
SHAPE02769,46.084064,11.238057,550
SHAPE02769,46.083958,11.238101,551
SHAPE02769,46.083817,11.238078,552
SHAPE02769,46.08352,11.237989,553
SHAPE02769,46.083138,11.238029,554
SHAPE02769,46.0822,11.238539,555
SHAPE02769,46.08167,11.238827,556
SHAPE02769,46.081238,11.238953,557
SHAPE02769,46.080944,11.239281,558
SHAPE02769,46.08061,11.239538,559
SHAPE02769,46.079556,11.240194,560
SHAPE02769,46.078636,11.241092,561
SHAPE02769,46.078537,11.241141,562
SHAPE02769,46.07844,11.241054,563
SHAPE02769,46.07845,11.240973,564
SHAPE02769,46.07846,11.24086,565
SHAPE02769,46.07866,11.24076,566
SHAPE02769,46.078873,11.240602,567
SHAPE02769,46.079216,11.240113,568
SHAPE02769,46.07953,11.239772,569
SHAPE02769,46.080338,11.239004,570
SHAPE02769,46.0812,11.238167,571
SHAPE02769,46.081604,11.237747,572
SHAPE02769,46.08231,11.237025,573
SHAPE02769,46.082947,11.23625,574
SHAPE02769,46.083412,11.235806,575
SHAPE02769,46.08365,11.235483,576
SHAPE02769,46.083874,11.235144,577
SHAPE02769,46.083984,11.23482,578
SHAPE02769,46.084038,11.234446,579
SHAPE02769,46.08401,11.233829,580
SHAPE02769,46.083992,11.233326,581
SHAPE02769,46.08403,11.233092,582
SHAPE02769,46.084053,11.232949,583
SHAPE02769,46.08422,11.23258,584
SHAPE02769,46.08435,11.23243,585
SHAPE02769,46.08457,11.232214,586
SHAPE02769,46.084682,11.232065,587
SHAPE02769,46.08475,11.231875,588
SHAPE02769,46.084778,11.231667,589
SHAPE02769,46.08476,11.231451,590
SHAPE02769,46.084656,11.231091,591
SHAPE02769,46.084557,11.230762,592
SHAPE02769,46.084557,11.230762,593
SHAPE02769,46.084404,11.230237,594
SHAPE02769,46.084305,11.229488,595
SHAPE02769,46.084194,11.228421,596
SHAPE02769,46.08415,11.227986,597
SHAPE02769,46.084175,11.227652,598
SHAPE02769,46.08423,11.227409,599
SHAPE02769,46.084362,11.227037,600
SHAPE02769,46.084377,11.226955,601
SHAPE02769,46.084343,11.226816,602
SHAPE02769,46.08427,11.226768,603
SHAPE02769,46.084175,11.226813,604
SHAPE02769,46.08413,11.226899,605
SHAPE02769,46.084087,11.227147,606
SHAPE02769,46.08386,11.228675,607
SHAPE02769,46.083755,11.229335,608
SHAPE02769,46.083683,11.229632,609
SHAPE02769,46.083534,11.229993,610
SHAPE02769,46.083282,11.230448,611
SHAPE02769,46.08302,11.230813,612
SHAPE02769,46.082977,11.230849,613
SHAPE02769,46.082977,11.230849,614
SHAPE02769,46.082893,11.230919,615
SHAPE02769,46.082623,11.231077,616
SHAPE02769,46.08259,11.230985,617
SHAPE02769,46.08259,11.230834,618
SHAPE02769,46.082584,11.230691,619
SHAPE02769,46.08262,11.230513,620
SHAPE02769,46.08266,11.23036,621
SHAPE02769,46.08299,11.229709,622
SHAPE02769,46.08319,11.229355,623
SHAPE02769,46.083267,11.229178,624
SHAPE02769,46.08334,11.228791,625
SHAPE02769,46.08337,11.22855,626
SHAPE02769,46.083427,11.228016,627
SHAPE02769,46.083366,11.227605,628
SHAPE02769,46.083393,11.227336,629
SHAPE02769,46.08347,11.226894,630
SHAPE02769,46.08359,11.226336,631
SHAPE02769,46.083714,11.225947,632
SHAPE02769,46.08387,11.225646,633
SHAPE02769,46.08425,11.22495,634
SHAPE02769,46.084347,11.224729,635
SHAPE02769,46.08438,11.224556,636
SHAPE02769,46.0844,11.224018,637
SHAPE02769,46.084396,11.223676,638
SHAPE02769,46.08438,11.223473,639
SHAPE02769,46.0843,11.223012,640
SHAPE02769,46.084263,11.222848,641
SHAPE02769,46.084095,11.222226,642
SHAPE02769,46.083984,11.221803,643
SHAPE02769,46.083927,11.221644,644
SHAPE02769,46.083878,11.221601,645
SHAPE02769,46.08382,11.221566,646
SHAPE02769,46.083717,11.221481,647
SHAPE02769,46.083717,11.221481,648
SHAPE02769,46.083687,11.221456,649
SHAPE02769,46.08354,11.22134,650
SHAPE02769,46.083397,11.221208,651
SHAPE02769,46.083347,11.221162,652
SHAPE02769,46.08324,11.220984,653
SHAPE02769,46.08319,11.22088,654
SHAPE02769,46.083168,11.220798,655
SHAPE02769,46.083015,11.22084,656
SHAPE02769,46.082813,11.220978,657
SHAPE02769,46.082733,11.22112,658
SHAPE02769,46.08272,11.221303,659
SHAPE02769,46.08268,11.221403,660
SHAPE02769,46.0826,11.221673,661
SHAPE02769,46.082523,11.221787,662
SHAPE02769,46.082382,11.221991,663
SHAPE02769,46.081997,11.222357,664
SHAPE02769,46.08183,11.222519,665
SHAPE02769,46.08183,11.222519,666
SHAPE02769,46.0818,11.222547,667
SHAPE02769,46.081753,11.22261,668
SHAPE02769,46.081207,11.22332,669
SHAPE02769,46.08079,11.223972,670
SHAPE02769,46.080673,11.224139,671
SHAPE02769,46.080555,11.224346,672
SHAPE02769,46.080467,11.224684,673
SHAPE02769,46.080406,11.225012,674
SHAPE02769,46.080242,11.225594,675
SHAPE02769,46.080097,11.22606,676
SHAPE02769,46.07987,11.226672,677
SHAPE02769,46.079784,11.226826,678
SHAPE02769,46.079784,11.226826,679
SHAPE02769,46.079735,11.226917,680
SHAPE02769,46.079597,11.22707,681
SHAPE02769,46.079254,11.227309,682
SHAPE02769,46.07898,11.227578,683
SHAPE02769,46.07808,11.228171,684
SHAPE02769,46.0774,11.228291,685
SHAPE02769,46.077232,11.228355,686
SHAPE02769,46.07705,11.228397,687
SHAPE02769,46.07695,11.228379,688
SHAPE02769,46.07695,11.228379,689
SHAPE02769,46.076904,11.228371,690
SHAPE02769,46.076797,11.228248,691
SHAPE02769,46.076656,11.228059,692
SHAPE02769,46.076584,11.228047,693
SHAPE02769,46.076447,11.228025,694
SHAPE02769,46.07641,11.227974,695
SHAPE02769,46.076393,11.227963,696
SHAPE02769,46.07632,11.227915,697
SHAPE02769,46.076145,11.227682,698
SHAPE02769,46.07606,11.22748,699
SHAPE02769,46.07599,11.227254,700
SHAPE02769,46.075855,11.227098,701
SHAPE02769,46.07576,11.227075,702
SHAPE02769,46.075706,11.227175,703
SHAPE02769,46.075565,11.227549,704
SHAPE02769,46.07549,11.227663,705
SHAPE02769,46.075314,11.227824,706
SHAPE02769,46.07507,11.228071,707
SHAPE02769,46.074535,11.228667,708
SHAPE02769,46.07446,11.228797,709
SHAPE02769,46.07413,11.229374,710
SHAPE02769,46.07392,11.229737,711
SHAPE02769,46.073765,11.230123,712
SHAPE02769,46.073704,11.230265,713
SHAPE02769,46.07367,11.230347,714
SHAPE02769,46.07367,11.230347,715
SHAPE02769,46.07363,11.230446,716
SHAPE02769,46.073418,11.231141,717
SHAPE02769,46.07334,11.231836,718
SHAPE02769,46.072838,11.233266,719
SHAPE02769,46.072823,11.233495,720
SHAPE02769,46.072796,11.233808,721
SHAPE02769,46.072803,11.234072,722
SHAPE02769,46.07276,11.234396,723
SHAPE02769,46.072693,11.234621,724
SHAPE02769,46.072544,11.234886,725
SHAPE02769,46.072464,11.235023,726
SHAPE02769,46.072132,11.235608,727
SHAPE02769,46.072132,11.235608,728
SHAPE02769,46.0717,11.236367,729
SHAPE02769,46.071587,11.236456,730
SHAPE02769,46.07151,11.236452,731
SHAPE02769,46.071445,11.236514,732
SHAPE02769,46.07142,11.236599,733
SHAPE02769,46.071426,11.236691,734
SHAPE02769,46.07136,11.236721,735
SHAPE02769,46.070946,11.23702,736
SHAPE02769,46.070625,11.237331,737
SHAPE02769,46.070053,11.237885,738
SHAPE02769,46.06963,11.238319,739
SHAPE02769,46.06961,11.238258,740
SHAPE02769,46.06957,11.238229,741
SHAPE02769,46.069523,11.238242,742
SHAPE02769,46.069496,11.238279,743
SHAPE02769,46.06949,11.23833,744
SHAPE02769,46.069496,11.23838,745
SHAPE02769,46.069523,11.238418,746
SHAPE02769,46.06949,11.23845,747
SHAPE02769,46.06879,11.239127,748
SHAPE02769,46.06841,11.239471,749
SHAPE02769,46.068222,11.239573,750
SHAPE02769,46.06808,11.239609,751
SHAPE02769,46.067875,11.239666,752
SHAPE02769,46.067875,11.239666,753
SHAPE02769,46.067627,11.239725,754
SHAPE02769,46.067436,11.239797,755
SHAPE02769,46.067257,11.239912,756
SHAPE02769,46.06692,11.240216,757
SHAPE02769,46.06675,11.240375,758
SHAPE02769,46.066547,11.24061,759
SHAPE02769,46.06642,11.240787,760
SHAPE02769,46.06633,11.240912,761
SHAPE02769,46.066097,11.241229,762
SHAPE02769,46.065983,11.241344,763
SHAPE02769,46.06585,11.241467,764
SHAPE02769,46.065582,11.241642,765
SHAPE02769,46.065315,11.241736,766
SHAPE02769,46.064907,11.241878,767
SHAPE02769,46.064804,11.241918,768
SHAPE02769,46.06478,11.241863,769
SHAPE02769,46.064747,11.241826,770
SHAPE02769,46.0647,11.241815,771
SHAPE02769,46.06466,11.241831,772
SHAPE02769,46.06463,11.241865,773
SHAPE02769,46.06461,11.241914,774
SHAPE02769,46.064606,11.241969,775
SHAPE02769,46.064613,11.242023,776
SHAPE02769,46.064503,11.242031,777
SHAPE02769,46.06444,11.242049,778
SHAPE02769,46.06444,11.242049,779
SHAPE02769,46.063866,11.242216,780
SHAPE02769,46.063736,11.24192,781
SHAPE02769,46.06353,11.241429,782
SHAPE02769,46.06324,11.240753,783
SHAPE02769,46.062984,11.240161,784
SHAPE02769,46.062923,11.240018,785
SHAPE02769,46.062904,11.239969,786
SHAPE02769,46.062874,11.23989,787
SHAPE02769,46.06243,11.238805,788
SHAPE02769,46.06234,11.238584,789
SHAPE02769,46.062305,11.238499,790
SHAPE02769,46.062057,11.237893,791
SHAPE02769,46.061993,11.237733,792
SHAPE02769,46.06194,11.237602,793
SHAPE02769,46.06183,11.237756,794
SHAPE02769,46.061745,11.237867,795
SHAPE02769,46.06162,11.237919,796
SHAPE02769,46.061527,11.238013,797
SHAPE02769,46.06147,11.238097,798
SHAPE02769,46.06143,11.23808,799
SHAPE02769,46.0614,11.238034,800
SHAPE02769,46.061375,11.237986,801
SHAPE02769,46.061317,11.237888,802
SHAPE02769,46.061382,11.237781,803
SHAPE02769,46.061466,11.237639,804
SHAPE02769,46.061512,11.237565,805
SHAPE02769,46.061512,11.237565,806
SHAPE02769,46.061577,11.237457,807
SHAPE02769,46.06161,11.237409,808
SHAPE02769,46.061707,11.237317,809
SHAPE02769,46.061752,11.237318,810
SHAPE02769,46.061783,11.237307,811
SHAPE02769,46.06181,11.237285,812
SHAPE02769,46.061832,11.237254,813
SHAPE02769,46.06185,11.237218,814
SHAPE02769,46.061863,11.237166,815
SHAPE02769,46.061867,11.237108,816
SHAPE02769,46.061855,11.23706,817
SHAPE02769,46.06184,11.237015,818
SHAPE02769,46.061855,11.236913,819
SHAPE02769,46.061916,11.236677,820
SHAPE02769,46.061943,11.236605,821
SHAPE02769,46.06198,11.236499,822
SHAPE02769,46.06204,11.236337,823
SHAPE02769,46.062084,11.236208,824
SHAPE02769,46.06219,11.235899,825
SHAPE02769,46.062466,11.235072,826
SHAPE02769,46.062614,11.234642,827
SHAPE02769,46.062653,11.234532,828
SHAPE02769,46.062893,11.233699,829
SHAPE02769,46.063007,11.233336,830
SHAPE02769,46.063038,11.233221,831
SHAPE02769,46.06321,11.232631,832
SHAPE02769,46.063293,11.232301,833
SHAPE02769,46.06335,11.232156,834
SHAPE02769,46.063374,11.232106,835
SHAPE02769,46.063488,11.231814,836
SHAPE02769,46.06353,11.231704,837
SHAPE02769,46.06362,11.231513,838
SHAPE02769,46.06362,11.231513,839
SHAPE02769,46.06375,11.231251,840
SHAPE02769,46.063877,11.231036,841
SHAPE02769,46.06395,11.230931,842
SHAPE02769,46.064247,11.230502,843
SHAPE02769,46.06445,11.230211,844
SHAPE02769,46.06452,11.230103,845
SHAPE02769,46.06459,11.23,846
SHAPE02769,46.064934,11.229517,847
SHAPE02769,46.06498,11.229456,848
SHAPE02769,46.065193,11.229151,849
SHAPE02769,46.065243,11.229079,850
SHAPE02769,46.06532,11.22897,851
SHAPE02769,46.065346,11.22893,852
SHAPE02769,46.065567,11.228626,853
SHAPE02769,46.06593,11.228128,854
SHAPE02769,46.06593,11.228128,855
SHAPE02769,46.065987,11.228051,856
SHAPE02769,46.066113,11.227872,857
SHAPE02769,46.06617,11.227778,858
SHAPE02769,46.066727,11.226959,859
SHAPE02769,46.06692,11.226675,860
SHAPE02769,46.067093,11.226579,861
SHAPE02769,46.067207,11.22658,862
SHAPE02769,46.06724,11.226604,863
SHAPE02769,46.067287,11.226614,864
SHAPE02769,46.06734,11.226593,865
SHAPE02769,46.06738,11.226552,866
SHAPE02769,46.067387,11.226535,867
SHAPE02769,46.067398,11.226503,868
SHAPE02769,46.06741,11.22642,869
SHAPE02769,46.067398,11.226351,870
SHAPE02769,46.06748,11.225978,871
SHAPE02769,46.067856,11.22549,872
SHAPE02769,46.068035,11.225299,873
SHAPE02769,46.068264,11.225099,874
SHAPE02769,46.0686,11.224778,875
SHAPE02769,46.068684,11.224701,876
SHAPE02769,46.069157,11.224269,877
SHAPE02769,46.06921,11.224215,878
SHAPE02769,46.06933,11.224107,879
SHAPE02769,46.06957,11.223859,880
SHAPE02769,46.06971,11.223684,881
SHAPE02769,46.069786,11.22357,882
SHAPE02769,46.069847,11.22342,883
SHAPE02769,46.069847,11.22342,884
SHAPE02769,46.06996,11.223134,885
SHAPE02769,46.070026,11.222878,886
SHAPE02769,46.07006,11.222593,887
SHAPE02769,46.070095,11.22236,888
SHAPE02769,46.070137,11.222028,889
SHAPE02769,46.070168,11.221786,890
SHAPE02769,46.070217,11.22156,891
SHAPE02769,46.070248,11.221452,892
SHAPE02769,46.07027,11.221427,893
SHAPE02769,46.070282,11.221395,894
SHAPE02769,46.07029,11.221358,895
SHAPE02769,46.07029,11.22132,896
SHAPE02769,46.070282,11.221284,897
SHAPE02769,46.070267,11.221252,898
SHAPE02769,46.070267,11.221153,899
SHAPE02769,46.07027,11.221062,900
SHAPE02769,46.070282,11.220898,901
SHAPE02769,46.0703,11.220722,902
SHAPE02769,46.070316,11.22053,903
SHAPE02769,46.070328,11.220257,904
SHAPE02769,46.070385,11.219702,905
SHAPE02769,46.070415,11.21947,906
SHAPE02769,46.07049,11.218779,907
SHAPE02769,46.07057,11.218246,908
SHAPE02769,46.070652,11.217986,909
SHAPE02769,46.070724,11.217894,910
SHAPE02769,46.07081,11.217745,911
SHAPE02769,46.071224,11.217183,912
SHAPE02769,46.071636,11.216655,913
SHAPE02769,46.071762,11.216487,914
SHAPE02769,46.071896,11.216311,915
SHAPE02769,46.07219,11.215901,916
SHAPE02769,46.07225,11.215816,917
SHAPE02769,46.072643,11.215229,918
SHAPE02769,46.073086,11.214426,919
SHAPE02769,46.074066,11.21265,920
SHAPE02769,46.074654,11.211576,921
SHAPE02769,46.074654,11.211576,922
SHAPE02769,46.07544,11.210141,923
SHAPE02769,46.076103,11.208929,924
SHAPE02769,46.076275,11.208612,925
SHAPE02769,46.077538,11.206374,926
SHAPE02769,46.077736,11.206025,927
SHAPE02769,46.077736,11.205955,928
SHAPE02769,46.077736,11.205955,929
SHAPE02769,46.077736,11.205911,930
SHAPE02769,46.07771,11.205811,931
SHAPE02769,46.07765,11.205728,932
SHAPE02769,46.07761,11.205594,933
SHAPE02769,46.077587,11.205767,934
SHAPE02769,46.07762,11.205902,935
SHAPE02769,46.07768,11.20598,936
SHAPE02769,46.077736,11.206025,937
SHAPE02769,46.077938,11.205673,938
SHAPE02769,46.078056,11.205479,939
SHAPE02769,46.078125,11.20536,940
SHAPE02769,46.07814,11.205336,941
SHAPE02769,46.07885,11.204066,942
SHAPE02769,46.07909,11.203636,943
SHAPE02769,46.079132,11.203543,944
SHAPE02769,46.0796,11.202461,945
SHAPE02769,46.07988,11.201827,946
SHAPE02769,46.080105,11.201272,947
SHAPE02769,46.080257,11.200816,948
SHAPE02769,46.080494,11.200275,949
SHAPE02769,46.080723,11.199752,950
SHAPE02769,46.081127,11.198807,951
SHAPE02769,46.08124,11.198542,952
SHAPE02769,46.081337,11.198323,953
SHAPE02769,46.08144,11.198089,954
SHAPE02769,46.08161,11.197659,955
SHAPE02769,46.081707,11.197351,956
SHAPE02769,46.081806,11.196966,957
SHAPE02769,46.081882,11.196782,958
SHAPE02769,46.081913,11.196564,959
SHAPE02769,46.08194,11.196433,960
SHAPE02769,46.08194,11.196433,961
SHAPE02769,46.081947,11.196393,962
SHAPE02769,46.081955,11.196201,963
SHAPE02769,46.08201,11.195604,964
SHAPE02769,46.08197,11.195564,965
SHAPE02769,46.082195,11.192871,966
SHAPE02769,46.082275,11.191695,967
SHAPE02769,46.082443,11.190207,968
SHAPE02769,46.08247,11.189905,969
SHAPE02769,46.082485,11.189584,970
SHAPE02769,46.08249,11.189304,971
SHAPE02769,46.08249,11.189064,972
SHAPE02769,46.082485,11.188955,973
SHAPE02769,46.082462,11.18851,974
SHAPE02769,46.08242,11.188087,975
SHAPE02769,46.08239,11.187764,976
SHAPE02769,46.082314,11.187086,977
SHAPE02769,46.08229,11.186514,978
SHAPE02769,46.082317,11.186071,979
SHAPE02769,46.08246,11.185535,980
SHAPE02769,46.082687,11.184918,981
SHAPE02769,46.083023,11.18403,982
SHAPE02769,46.083187,11.183597,983
SHAPE02769,46.083263,11.183387,984
SHAPE02769,46.083374,11.182974,985
SHAPE02769,46.083416,11.182534,986
SHAPE02769,46.083397,11.181993,987
SHAPE02769,46.08328,11.181336,988
SHAPE02769,46.083176,11.180739,989
SHAPE02769,46.083126,11.180036,990
SHAPE02769,46.083107,11.178992,991
SHAPE02769,46.083107,11.178184,992
SHAPE02769,46.08309,11.177702,993
SHAPE02769,46.08307,11.177375,994
SHAPE02769,46.082966,11.176459,995
SHAPE02769,46.081406,11.1631,996
SHAPE02769,46.08131,11.162646,997
SHAPE02769,46.08117,11.162161,998
SHAPE02769,46.081024,11.161762,999
SHAPE02769,46.080822,11.161262,1000
SHAPE02769,46.080536,11.160671,1001
SHAPE02769,46.080193,11.160018,1002
SHAPE02769,46.079926,11.159546,1003
SHAPE02769,46.079777,11.159308,1004
SHAPE02769,46.07918,11.158525,1005
SHAPE02769,46.079018,11.158257,1006
SHAPE02769,46.078896,11.157972,1007
SHAPE02769,46.07841,11.15668,1008
SHAPE02769,46.078022,11.15554,1009
SHAPE02769,46.077805,11.154761,1010
SHAPE02769,46.07771,11.154423,1011
SHAPE02769,46.077652,11.154182,1012
SHAPE02769,46.07761,11.153974,1013
SHAPE02769,46.0776,11.15378,1014
SHAPE02769,46.07761,11.153629,1015
SHAPE02769,46.07762,11.153503,1016
SHAPE02769,46.07769,11.15321,1017
SHAPE02769,46.077713,11.152947,1018
SHAPE02769,46.077705,11.15279,1019
SHAPE02769,46.077667,11.152608,1020
SHAPE02769,46.077606,11.152444,1021
SHAPE02769,46.077515,11.152287,1022
SHAPE02769,46.077415,11.152181,1023
SHAPE02769,46.077274,11.152089,1024
SHAPE02769,46.076683,11.151881,1025
SHAPE02769,46.07618,11.151572,1026
SHAPE02769,46.075752,11.151112,1027
SHAPE02769,46.075623,11.15092,1028
SHAPE02769,46.075596,11.150845,1029
SHAPE02769,46.075554,11.150775,1030
SHAPE02769,46.075512,11.150723,1031
SHAPE02769,46.075447,11.150681,1032
SHAPE02769,46.0754,11.150668,1033
SHAPE02769,46.07537,11.150666,1034
SHAPE02769,46.07535,11.150668,1035
SHAPE02769,46.075207,11.150528,1036
SHAPE02769,46.0749,11.150044,1037
SHAPE02769,46.074795,11.14994,1038
SHAPE02769,46.074673,11.149872,1039
SHAPE02769,46.074524,11.149862,1040
SHAPE02769,46.074306,11.149939,1041
SHAPE02769,46.07396,11.150218,1042
SHAPE02769,46.073906,11.150262,1043
SHAPE02769,46.073906,11.150262,1044
SHAPE02769,46.073856,11.150304,1045
SHAPE02769,46.073826,11.15034,1046
SHAPE02769,46.073513,11.150623,1047
SHAPE02769,46.073452,11.150666,1048
SHAPE02769,46.073383,11.150679,1049
SHAPE02769,46.073307,11.150666,1050
SHAPE02769,46.073227,11.150636,1051
SHAPE02769,46.072983,11.150453,1052
SHAPE02769,46.072624,11.150158,1053
SHAPE02769,46.072544,11.150058,1054
SHAPE02769,46.072464,11.149935,1055
SHAPE02769,46.072094,11.149261,1056
SHAPE02769,46.07164,11.14844,1057
SHAPE02769,46.071514,11.148231,1058
SHAPE02769,46.071472,11.148108,1059
SHAPE02769,46.071445,11.147997,1060
SHAPE02769,46.071457,11.147453,1061
SHAPE02769,46.07142,11.14687,1062
SHAPE02769,46.07132,11.145803,1063
SHAPE02769,46.0713,11.14563,1064
SHAPE02769,46.071274,11.145498,1065
SHAPE02769,46.07121,11.145386,1066
SHAPE02769,46.071114,11.145259,1067
SHAPE02769,46.070683,11.144699,1068
SHAPE02769,46.070644,11.14458,1069
SHAPE02769,46.070667,11.144428,1070
SHAPE02769,46.07087,11.143708,1071
SHAPE02769,46.070923,11.143491,1072
SHAPE02769,46.07095,11.14336,1073
SHAPE02769,46.07095,11.143231,1074
SHAPE02769,46.070915,11.143104,1075
SHAPE02769,46.070885,11.142986,1076
SHAPE02769,46.07064,11.14249,1077
SHAPE02769,46.07043,11.141983,1078
SHAPE02769,46.070377,11.141834,1079
SHAPE02769,46.07034,11.141683,1080
SHAPE02769,46.070328,11.141567,1081
SHAPE02769,46.070328,11.141459,1082
SHAPE02769,46.07032,11.141326,1083
SHAPE02769,46.07029,11.140772,1084
SHAPE02769,46.07027,11.140556,1085
SHAPE02769,46.070255,11.140423,1086
SHAPE02769,46.070232,11.140307,1087
SHAPE02769,46.07018,11.140064,1088
SHAPE02769,46.07014,11.139934,1089
SHAPE02769,46.070107,11.139854,1090
SHAPE02769,46.070095,11.139832,1091
SHAPE02769,46.070114,11.139801,1092
SHAPE02769,46.070126,11.139764,1093
SHAPE02769,46.070137,11.139725,1094
SHAPE02769,46.070137,11.139684,1095
SHAPE02769,46.070133,11.139643,1096
SHAPE02769,46.07012,11.139604,1097
SHAPE02769,46.070107,11.139568,1098
SHAPE02769,46.070087,11.139539,1099
SHAPE02769,46.070065,11.139516,1100
SHAPE02769,46.070038,11.1395,1101
SHAPE02769,46.07001,11.139492,1102
SHAPE02769,46.06998,11.139493,1103
SHAPE02769,46.069954,11.139502,1104
SHAPE02769,46.06994,11.139473,1105
SHAPE02769,46.069904,11.1394,1106
SHAPE02769,46.06982,11.139293,1107
SHAPE02769,46.06958,11.139059,1108
SHAPE02769,46.069492,11.138956,1109
SHAPE02769,46.06945,11.13889,1110
SHAPE02769,46.069412,11.138814,1111
SHAPE02769,46.06937,11.138707,1112
SHAPE02769,46.069336,11.138596,1113
SHAPE02769,46.06931,11.138487,1114
SHAPE02769,46.06928,11.138354,1115
SHAPE02769,46.06926,11.138222,1116
SHAPE02769,46.069252,11.138093,1117
SHAPE02769,46.06926,11.137988,1118
SHAPE02769,46.069283,11.137895,1119
SHAPE02769,46.06933,11.137778,1120
SHAPE02769,46.069366,11.137715,1121
SHAPE02769,46.069405,11.137668,1122
SHAPE02769,46.069504,11.137597,1123
SHAPE02769,46.06955,11.137572,1124
SHAPE02769,46.06976,11.137497,1125
SHAPE02769,46.0699,11.137434,1126
SHAPE02769,46.069954,11.137401,1127
SHAPE02769,46.07,11.137355,1128
SHAPE02769,46.07003,11.137314,1129
SHAPE02769,46.070057,11.137268,1130
SHAPE02769,46.070072,11.137229,1131
SHAPE02769,46.070087,11.137189,1132
SHAPE02769,46.0701,11.137126,1133
SHAPE02769,46.070107,11.137059,1134
SHAPE02769,46.070107,11.136999,1135
SHAPE02769,46.070103,11.136944,1136
SHAPE02769,46.070095,11.136889,1137
SHAPE02769,46.07008,11.136845,1138
SHAPE02769,46.070065,11.136802,1139
SHAPE02769,46.07005,11.136767,1140
SHAPE02769,46.07003,11.136737,1141
SHAPE02769,46.07001,11.136709,1142
SHAPE02769,46.069996,11.136687,1143
SHAPE02769,46.069977,11.136667,1144
SHAPE02769,46.069954,11.136648,1145
SHAPE02769,46.06993,11.136633,1146
SHAPE02769,46.069878,11.136607,1147
SHAPE02769,46.069183,11.136453,1148
SHAPE02769,46.069187,11.136407,1149
SHAPE02769,46.06919,11.136321,1150
SHAPE02769,46.06919,11.136321,1151
SHAPE02769,46.069187,11.136407,1152
SHAPE02769,46.069183,11.136453,1153
SHAPE02769,46.069176,11.136451,1154
SHAPE02769,46.069115,11.136438,1155
SHAPE02769,46.069008,11.136416,1156
SHAPE02769,46.068813,11.136375,1157
SHAPE02769,46.068665,11.136345,1158
SHAPE02769,46.068104,11.136235,1159
SHAPE02769,46.06797,11.136216,1160
SHAPE02769,46.06775,11.136215,1161
SHAPE02769,46.067398,11.136266,1162
SHAPE02769,46.066833,11.136331,1163
SHAPE02769,46.066658,11.136356,1164
SHAPE02769,46.066578,11.136359,1165
SHAPE02769,46.066517,11.136337,1166
SHAPE02769,46.06641,11.13629,1167
SHAPE02769,46.06634,11.136185,1168
SHAPE02769,46.066257,11.136037,1169
SHAPE02769,46.066124,11.135824,1170
SHAPE02769,46.066025,11.135639,1171
SHAPE02769,46.065987,11.135551,1172
SHAPE02769,46.065956,11.135453,1173
SHAPE02769,46.065807,11.134718,1174
SHAPE02769,46.065773,11.134454,1175
SHAPE02769,46.065777,11.134287,1176
SHAPE02769,46.065784,11.134163,1177
SHAPE02769,46.06582,11.133886,1178
SHAPE02769,46.065853,11.133751,1179
SHAPE02769,46.06589,11.133684,1180
SHAPE02769,46.065952,11.133623,1181
SHAPE02769,46.066193,11.133495,1182
SHAPE02769,46.066246,11.133463,1183
SHAPE02769,46.066303,11.133401,1184
SHAPE02769,46.066364,11.133279,1185
SHAPE02769,46.06641,11.133091,1186
SHAPE02769,46.066418,11.132989,1187
SHAPE02769,46.066418,11.132881,1188
SHAPE02769,46.066406,11.132743,1189
SHAPE02769,46.066387,11.132429,1190
SHAPE02769,46.066387,11.132306,1191
SHAPE02769,46.066418,11.132128,1192
SHAPE02769,46.066544,11.131834,1193
SHAPE02769,46.066605,11.131645,1194
SHAPE02769,46.066723,11.131361,1195
SHAPE02769,46.06692,11.130895,1196
SHAPE02769,46.067055,11.13058,1197
SHAPE02769,46.06717,11.130403,1198
SHAPE02769,46.06763,11.129753,1199
SHAPE02769,46.06769,11.129688,1200
SHAPE02769,46.067764,11.12961,1201
SHAPE02769,46.06792,11.12946,1202
SHAPE02769,46.0682,11.129304,1203
SHAPE02769,46.068653,11.129066,1204
SHAPE02769,46.06896,11.128897,1205
SHAPE02769,46.069275,11.128736,1206
SHAPE02769,46.06961,11.128553,1207
SHAPE02769,46.06965,11.128522,1208
SHAPE02769,46.0697,11.128485,1209
SHAPE02769,46.069733,11.128446,1210
SHAPE02769,46.069763,11.128394,1211
SHAPE02769,46.069786,11.128338,1212
SHAPE02769,46.0698,11.128267,1213
SHAPE02769,46.069813,11.12818,1214
SHAPE02769,46.06982,11.128085,1215
SHAPE02769,46.06983,11.127917,1216
SHAPE02769,46.069798,11.127899,1217
SHAPE02769,46.069527,11.127773,1218
SHAPE02769,46.069668,11.127936,1219
SHAPE02769,46.069733,11.128078,1220
SHAPE02769,46.069744,11.128256,1221
SHAPE02769,46.069733,11.128323,1222
SHAPE02769,46.069733,11.128323,1223
SHAPE02769,46.069717,11.128394,1224
SHAPE02769,46.06965,11.128522,1225
SHAPE02769,46.0697,11.128485,1226
SHAPE02769,46.069733,11.128446,1227
SHAPE02769,46.069763,11.128394,1228
SHAPE02769,46.069786,11.128338,1229
SHAPE02769,46.0698,11.128267,1230
SHAPE02769,46.069813,11.12818,1231
SHAPE02769,46.06982,11.128085,1232
SHAPE02769,46.06983,11.127917,1233
SHAPE02769,46.069798,11.127899,1234
SHAPE02769,46.069527,11.127773,1235
SHAPE02769,46.069164,11.127656,1236
SHAPE02769,46.069046,11.1276,1237
SHAPE02769,46.06903,11.127593,1238
SHAPE02769,46.06878,11.127458,1239
SHAPE02769,46.06842,11.127255,1240
SHAPE02769,46.0677,11.126853,1241
SHAPE02769,46.0677,11.126853,1242
SHAPE02769,46.06765,11.126824,1243
SHAPE02769,46.067528,11.126756,1244
SHAPE02769,46.06744,11.126708,1245
SHAPE02769,46.067463,11.126658,1246
SHAPE02769,46.067467,11.126601,1247
SHAPE02769,46.06746,11.126548,1248
SHAPE02769,46.067436,11.126501,1249
SHAPE02769,46.06741,11.126467,1250
SHAPE02769,46.06737,11.126447,1251
SHAPE02769,46.067326,11.126433,1252
SHAPE02769,46.067287,11.12643,1253
SHAPE02769,46.06725,11.12645,1254
SHAPE02769,46.067234,11.126472,1255
SHAPE02769,46.067215,11.126506,1256
SHAPE02769,46.06712,11.126451,1257
SHAPE02769,46.0669,11.126326,1258
SHAPE02769,46.06634,11.126005,1259
SHAPE02769,46.06618,11.125918,1260
SHAPE02769,46.065956,11.125793,1261
SHAPE02769,46.065754,11.125683,1262
SHAPE02769,46.06556,11.125575,1263
SHAPE02769,46.06553,11.125684,1264
SHAPE02769,46.06488,11.128085,1265
SHAPE02769,46.064854,11.128193,1266
SHAPE02769,46.064533,11.129466,1267
SHAPE02769,46.064514,11.129545,1268
SHAPE02769,46.064507,11.129569,1269
SHAPE02769,46.064465,11.12975,1270
SHAPE02769,46.064465,11.12975,1271
SHAPE02769,46.064327,11.130341,1272
SHAPE02769,46.064316,11.130388,1273
SHAPE02769,46.064262,11.130974,1274
SHAPE02769,46.064255,11.131035,1275
SHAPE02769,46.06426,11.13117,1276
SHAPE02769,46.064053,11.131197,1277
SHAPE02769,46.06385,11.131271,1278
SHAPE02769,46.063828,11.131281,1279
SHAPE02769,46.063812,11.131291,1280
SHAPE02769,46.06378,11.13131,1281
SHAPE02769,46.063572,11.131441,1282
SHAPE02769,46.063526,11.131473,1283
SHAPE02769,46.06312,11.131811,1284
SHAPE02769,46.062782,11.132157,1285
SHAPE02769,46.062702,11.132203,1286
SHAPE02769,46.062695,11.132172,1287
SHAPE02769,46.062683,11.132144,1288
SHAPE02769,46.062668,11.132122,1289
SHAPE02769,46.06265,11.132107,1290
SHAPE02769,46.062626,11.132101,1291
SHAPE02769,46.0626,11.132105,1292
SHAPE02769,46.062576,11.132121,1293
SHAPE02769,46.062557,11.132148,1294
SHAPE02769,46.062546,11.132181,1295
SHAPE02769,46.062542,11.132219,1296
SHAPE02769,46.062546,11.132254,1297
SHAPE02769,46.062557,11.132284,1298
SHAPE02769,46.062576,11.132308,1299
SHAPE02769,46.06255,11.132347,1300
SHAPE02769,46.06254,11.13236,1301
SHAPE02769,46.062397,11.13256,1302
SHAPE02769,46.062363,11.132607,1303
SHAPE02769,46.062317,11.132668,1304
SHAPE02769,46.062164,11.132885,1305
SHAPE02769,46.062164,11.132885,1306
SHAPE02769,46.061985,11.133143,1307
SHAPE02769,46.061924,11.133236,1308
SHAPE02769,46.061855,11.133143,1309
SHAPE02769,46.06162,11.132811,1310
SHAPE02769,46.061382,11.132531,1311
SHAPE02769,46.061153,11.132291,1312
SHAPE02769,46.061092,11.132224,1313
SHAPE02769,46.06102,11.132141,1314
SHAPE02769,46.06088,11.132005,1315
SHAPE02769,46.060726,11.131891,1316
SHAPE02769,46.06068,11.131858,1317
SHAPE02769,46.060646,11.131834,1318
SHAPE02769,46.060345,11.131666,1319
SHAPE02769,46.06032,11.131649,1320
SHAPE02769,46.06027,11.131602,1321
SHAPE02769,46.06023,11.131578,1322
SHAPE02769,46.060135,11.131532,1323
SHAPE02769,46.060028,11.131487,1324
SHAPE02769,46.059788,11.131366,1325
SHAPE02769,46.059017,11.130953,1326
SHAPE02769,46.058426,11.130634,1327
SHAPE02769,46.058353,11.130591,1328
SHAPE02769,46.058315,11.130741,1329
SHAPE02769,46.0582,11.131207,1330
SHAPE02769,46.0582,11.131207,1331
SHAPE02769,46.058186,11.131275,1332
SHAPE02769,46.058147,11.131386,1333
SHAPE02769,46.05814,11.131425,1334
SHAPE02769,46.05798,11.132068,1335
SHAPE02769,46.057884,11.13245,1336
SHAPE02769,46.05787,11.132504,1337
SHAPE02769,46.05782,11.132584,1338
SHAPE02769,46.057785,11.132586,1339
SHAPE02769,46.05775,11.132601,1340
SHAPE02769,46.057724,11.132628,1341
SHAPE02769,46.057644,11.132532,1342
SHAPE02769,46.057594,11.13248,1343
SHAPE02769,46.05747,11.132374,1344
SHAPE02769,46.05721,11.132103,1345
SHAPE02769,46.057133,11.132022,1346
SHAPE02769,46.05699,11.131883,1347
SHAPE02769,46.056934,11.131824,1348
SHAPE02769,46.056583,11.131455,1349
SHAPE02769,46.056484,11.131229,1350
SHAPE02769,46.056488,11.131167,1351
SHAPE02769,46.056484,11.131104,1352
SHAPE02769,46.056473,11.131051,1353
SHAPE02769,46.056458,11.131013,1354
SHAPE02769,46.056435,11.130984,1355
SHAPE02769,46.056526,11.130774,1356
SHAPE02769,46.056637,11.13059,1357
SHAPE02769,46.057003,11.129963,1358
SHAPE02769,46.057068,11.129854,1359
SHAPE02769,46.057144,11.129723,1360
SHAPE02769,46.057186,11.129656,1361
SHAPE02769,46.05769,11.128804,1362
SHAPE02769,46.057705,11.128782,1363
SHAPE02769,46.05798,11.128304,1364
SHAPE02769,46.05827,11.127808,1365
SHAPE02769,46.058353,11.127668,1366
SHAPE02769,46.05843,11.127528,1367
SHAPE02769,46.058697,11.127227,1368
SHAPE02769,46.05872,11.127197,1369
SHAPE02769,46.058857,11.127034,1370
SHAPE02769,46.058872,11.127014,1371
SHAPE02769,46.05889,11.126991,1372
SHAPE02769,46.058933,11.126943,1373
SHAPE02769,46.059002,11.126863,1374
SHAPE02769,46.05963,11.126196,1375
SHAPE02769,46.05978,11.126045,1376
SHAPE02769,46.059864,11.125959,1377
SHAPE02769,46.060295,11.125523,1378
SHAPE02769,46.060493,11.125322,1379
SHAPE02769,46.060665,11.12515,1380
SHAPE02769,46.060867,11.124944,1381
SHAPE02769,46.060944,11.124866,1382
SHAPE02769,46.060917,11.124727,1383
SHAPE02769,46.060795,11.124155,1384
SHAPE02769,46.060795,11.124155,1385
SHAPE02769,46.060745,11.123927,1386
SHAPE02769,46.060688,11.123651,1387
SHAPE02769,46.06064,11.123409,1388
SHAPE02769,46.060608,11.123249,1389
SHAPE02769,46.060516,11.122787,1390
SHAPE02769,46.060448,11.122419,1391
SHAPE02769,46.06038,11.122082,1392
SHAPE02769,46.060364,11.121991,1393
SHAPE02769,46.06035,11.121917,1394
SHAPE02769,46.060253,11.121438,1395
SHAPE02769,46.060135,11.120823,1396
SHAPE02769,46.060127,11.120793,1397
SHAPE02769,46.06012,11.120737,1398
SHAPE02769,46.06006,11.120424,1399
SHAPE02769,46.060005,11.120167,1400
SHAPE02769,46.059963,11.119936,1401
SHAPE02769,46.059925,11.119746,1402
SHAPE02769,46.059837,11.119297,1403
SHAPE02769,46.059837,11.119232,1404
SHAPE02769,46.059853,11.119164,1405
SHAPE02769,46.059875,11.119123,1406
SHAPE02769,46.059895,11.119122,1407
SHAPE02769,46.059917,11.119114,1408
SHAPE02769,46.05994,11.119102,1409
SHAPE02769,46.059956,11.119081,1410
SHAPE02769,46.059975,11.119051,1411
SHAPE02769,46.059986,11.119015,1412
SHAPE02769,46.05999,11.118979,1413
SHAPE02769,46.059986,11.118939,1414
SHAPE02769,46.059982,11.118906,1415
SHAPE02769,46.059967,11.118868,1416
SHAPE02769,46.059956,11.118847,1417
SHAPE02769,46.059937,11.11883,1418
SHAPE02769,46.059917,11.118816,1419
SHAPE02769,46.059895,11.118803,1420
SHAPE02769,46.059864,11.118798,1421
SHAPE02769,46.059845,11.118802,1422
SHAPE02769,46.059822,11.118812,1423
SHAPE02769,46.0598,11.118827,1424
SHAPE02769,46.05978,11.118853,1425
SHAPE02769,46.05977,11.118884,1426
SHAPE02769,46.05971,11.118948,1427
SHAPE02769,46.059654,11.118991,1428
SHAPE02769,46.059597,11.119015,1429
SHAPE02769,46.059547,11.119022,1430
SHAPE02769,46.05953,11.11902,1431
SHAPE02769,46.0595,11.119013,1432
SHAPE02769,46.059116,11.118879,1433
SHAPE02769,46.05905,11.118851,1434
SHAPE02769,46.05893,11.118792,1435
SHAPE02769,46.05885,11.118752,1436
SHAPE02769,46.058712,11.118712,1437
SHAPE02769,46.058685,11.118697,1438
SHAPE02769,46.05835,11.118524,1439
SHAPE02769,46.058125,11.118434,1440
SHAPE02769,46.057877,11.118355,1441
SHAPE02769,46.05769,11.1183,1442
SHAPE02769,46.057655,11.118296,1443
SHAPE02769,46.05764,11.118258,1444
SHAPE02769,46.057606,11.11818,1445
SHAPE02769,46.05759,11.118092,1446
SHAPE02769,46.05758,11.117993,1447
SHAPE02769,46.057568,11.117896,1448
SHAPE02769,46.057507,11.117528,1449
SHAPE02769,46.057503,11.117476,1450
SHAPE02769,46.0575,11.117439,1451
SHAPE02769,46.0575,11.117439,1452
SHAPE02769,46.057503,11.117476,1453
SHAPE02769,46.057507,11.117528,1454
SHAPE02769,46.057568,11.117896,1455
SHAPE02769,46.057533,11.11797,1456
SHAPE02769,46.057518,11.118043,1457
SHAPE02769,46.05751,11.118092,1458
SHAPE02769,46.05749,11.118155,1459
SHAPE02769,46.057465,11.118221,1460
SHAPE02769,46.057438,11.118255,1461
SHAPE02769,46.05742,11.118297,1462
SHAPE02769,46.057407,11.118345,1463
SHAPE02769,46.057404,11.118384,1464
SHAPE02769,46.057407,11.118423,1465
SHAPE02769,46.057415,11.118462,1466
SHAPE02769,46.057426,11.118496,1467
SHAPE02769,46.057453,11.118535,1468
SHAPE02769,46.057487,11.118563,1469
SHAPE02769,46.05752,11.118577,1470
SHAPE02769,46.05756,11.118575,1471
SHAPE02769,46.057594,11.118559,1472
SHAPE02769,46.05763,11.11867,1473
SHAPE02769,46.05769,11.118877,1474
SHAPE02769,46.05771,11.118977,1475
SHAPE02769,46.05779,11.11939,1476
SHAPE02769,46.05794,11.119424,1477
SHAPE02769,46.058014,11.119397,1478
SHAPE02769,46.058525,11.119199,1479
SHAPE02769,46.05874,11.119109,1480
SHAPE02769,46.05882,11.119081,1481
SHAPE02769,46.05899,11.119004,1482
SHAPE02769,46.05905,11.118987,1483
SHAPE02769,46.059093,11.118985,1484
SHAPE02769,46.059124,11.118985,1485
SHAPE02769,46.05917,11.118995,1486
SHAPE02769,46.059494,11.119102,1487
SHAPE02769,46.05957,11.119112,1488
SHAPE02769,46.059616,11.119108,1489
SHAPE02769,46.059673,11.119094,1490
SHAPE02769,46.05976,11.119081,1491
SHAPE02769,46.059807,11.119082,1492
SHAPE02769,46.059822,11.119097,1493
SHAPE02769,46.059845,11.11911,1494
SHAPE02769,46.059875,11.119123,1495
SHAPE02769,46.059895,11.119122,1496
SHAPE02769,46.059917,11.119114,1497
SHAPE02769,46.05994,11.119102,1498
SHAPE02769,46.060005,11.119098,1499
SHAPE02769,46.06008,11.119089,1500
SHAPE02769,46.06019,11.119024,1501
SHAPE02769,46.06025,11.119013,1502
SHAPE02769,46.0603,11.11901,1503
SHAPE02769,46.060486,11.119009,1504
SHAPE02769,46.061283,11.119002,1505
SHAPE02769,46.06137,11.119,1506
SHAPE02769,46.061462,11.119001,1507
SHAPE02769,46.061466,11.119001,1508
SHAPE02769,46.061554,11.118999,1509
SHAPE02769,46.06168,11.119004,1510
SHAPE02769,46.061768,11.119015,1511
SHAPE02769,46.06206,11.119064,1512
SHAPE02769,46.06215,11.11908,1513
SHAPE02769,46.062218,11.11909,1514
SHAPE02769,46.062286,11.119093,1515
SHAPE02769,46.062347,11.119093,1516
SHAPE02769,46.062412,11.119087,1517
SHAPE02769,46.06247,11.119082,1518
SHAPE02769,46.06281,11.119058,1519
SHAPE02769,46.063034,11.11904,1520
SHAPE02769,46.063084,11.119049,1521
SHAPE02769,46.06311,11.119057,1522
SHAPE02769,46.06314,11.119068,1523
SHAPE02769,46.06331,11.11918,1524
SHAPE02769,46.06338,11.119234,1525
SHAPE02769,46.06354,11.119356,1526
SHAPE02769,46.063576,11.119384,1527
SHAPE02769,46.063763,11.119538,1528
SHAPE02769,46.06383,11.119595,1529
SHAPE02769,46.063858,11.119605,1530
SHAPE02769,46.063885,11.11961,1531
SHAPE02769,46.063908,11.119607,1532
SHAPE02769,46.06416,11.119555,1533
SHAPE02769,46.064217,11.119543,1534
SHAPE02769,46.064377,11.119511,1535
SHAPE02769,46.064434,11.119496,1536
SHAPE02769,46.064476,11.119487,1537
SHAPE02769,46.064693,11.119443,1538
SHAPE02769,46.06491,11.119395,1539
SHAPE02769,46.065254,11.119317,1540
SHAPE02769,46.065334,11.119303,1541
SHAPE02769,46.065895,11.119186,1542
SHAPE02769,46.065918,11.119182,1543
SHAPE02769,46.066055,11.119154,1544
SHAPE02769,46.06618,11.119129,1545
SHAPE02769,46.066563,11.119054,1546
SHAPE02769,46.066654,11.119033,1547
SHAPE02769,46.06664,11.118918,1548
SHAPE02769,46.066555,11.118083,1549
SHAPE02769,46.06655,11.118046,1550
SHAPE02769,46.066547,11.118003,1551
SHAPE02769,46.066505,11.11756,1552
SHAPE02769,46.066498,11.117434,1553
SHAPE02769,46.066494,11.117335,1554
SHAPE02769,46.066463,11.11704,1555
SHAPE02769,46.066463,11.116983,1556
SHAPE02769,46.066463,11.116923,1557
SHAPE02769,46.06637,11.115867,1558
SHAPE02769,46.06633,11.115495,1559
SHAPE02769,46.066246,11.114559,1560
SHAPE02769,46.066227,11.114379,1561
SHAPE02769,46.06684,11.114675,1562
SHAPE02769,46.066917,11.114711,1563
SHAPE02769,46.06765,11.115127,1564
SHAPE02769,46.067745,11.11518,1565
SHAPE02769,46.067833,11.115229,1566
SHAPE02769,46.067947,11.115265,1567
SHAPE02769,46.068077,11.115251,1568
SHAPE02769,46.06814,11.115242,1569
SHAPE02769,46.068195,11.115226,1570
SHAPE02769,46.068245,11.115202,1571
SHAPE02769,46.068336,11.115203,1572
SHAPE02769,46.069218,11.115667,1573
SHAPE02769,46.069294,11.115717,1574
SHAPE02769,46.069496,11.115954,1575
SHAPE02769,46.069668,11.116106,1576
SHAPE02769,46.069714,11.116115,1577
SHAPE02769,46.069798,11.116114,1578
SHAPE02769,46.06982,11.11613,1579
SHAPE02769,46.069847,11.116138,1580
SHAPE02769,46.069874,11.116137,1581
SHAPE02769,46.069897,11.116127,1582
SHAPE02769,46.069916,11.116115,1583
SHAPE02769,46.06993,11.116096,1584
SHAPE02769,46.069946,11.116072,1585
SHAPE02769,46.069958,11.116032,1586
SHAPE02769,46.069965,11.115988,1587
SHAPE02769,46.06996,11.115945,1588
SHAPE02769,46.069954,11.115918,1589
SHAPE02769,46.06994,11.115884,1590
SHAPE02769,46.069927,11.11587,1591
SHAPE02769,46.069912,11.115852,1592
SHAPE02769,46.069942,11.115739,1593
SHAPE02769,46.06995,11.115718,1594
SHAPE02769,46.070282,11.11449,1595
SHAPE02769,46.070286,11.114478,1596
SHAPE02769,46.07032,11.114357,1597
SHAPE02769,46.07033,11.114365,1598
SHAPE02769,46.07036,11.114376,1599
SHAPE02769,46.070385,11.114381,1600
SHAPE02769,46.070442,11.114429,1601
SHAPE02769,46.070534,11.114533,1602
SHAPE02769,46.070587,11.114586,1603
SHAPE02769,46.070816,11.114775,1604
SHAPE02769,46.070873,11.114819,1605
SHAPE02769,46.070972,11.114894,1606
SHAPE02769,46.071163,11.115002,1607
SHAPE02769,46.071274,11.115066,1608
SHAPE02769,46.07133,11.115083,1609
SHAPE02769,46.071384,11.1151,1610
SHAPE02769,46.071457,11.115118,1611
SHAPE02769,46.071556,11.115145,1612
SHAPE02769,46.07168,11.11518,1613
SHAPE02769,46.07181,11.115226,1614
SHAPE02769,46.072243,11.115366,1615
SHAPE02769,46.072517,11.115443,1616
SHAPE02769,46.072796,11.115505,1617
SHAPE02769,46.07311,11.115557,1618
SHAPE02769,46.07335,11.115588,1619
SHAPE02769,46.073544,11.115603,1620
SHAPE02769,46.073616,11.115605,1621
SHAPE02769,46.07382,11.115615,1622
SHAPE02769,46.074062,11.11561,1623
SHAPE02769,46.074104,11.115607,1624
SHAPE02769,46.074482,11.115588,1625
SHAPE02769,46.07487,11.115533,1626
SHAPE02769,46.07499,11.115507,1627
SHAPE02769,46.075665,11.115315,1628
SHAPE02769,46.07616,11.115151,1629
SHAPE02769,46.07667,11.114935,1630
SHAPE02769,46.07672,11.114909,1631
SHAPE02769,46.0769,11.114826,1632
SHAPE02769,46.07716,11.114659,1633
SHAPE02769,46.077168,11.114655,1634
SHAPE02769,46.077198,11.11464,1635
SHAPE02769,46.077213,11.114697,1636
SHAPE02769,46.07723,11.11474,1637
SHAPE02769,46.07751,11.115642,1638
SHAPE02769,46.07753,11.115709,1639
SHAPE02769,46.07755,11.115767,1640
SHAPE02769,46.077568,11.115823,1641
SHAPE02769,46.07754,11.115841,1642
SHAPE02769,46.077522,11.115867,1643
SHAPE02769,46.077507,11.115899,1644
SHAPE02769,46.0775,11.115936,1645
SHAPE02769,46.0775,11.115975,1646
SHAPE02769,46.077503,11.116014,1647
SHAPE02769,46.077515,11.116048,1648
SHAPE02769,46.077534,11.116077,1649
SHAPE02769,46.077553,11.116099,1650
SHAPE02769,46.07758,11.116112,1651
SHAPE02769,46.077606,11.116116,1652
SHAPE02769,46.077633,11.116109,1653
SHAPE02769,46.077656,11.116094,1654
SHAPE02769,46.077675,11.116071,1655
SHAPE02769,46.077694,11.116041,1656
SHAPE02769,46.077724,11.116067,1657
SHAPE02769,46.077774,11.116107,1658
SHAPE02769,46.07779,11.116121,1659
SHAPE02769,46.07786,11.116176,1660
SHAPE02769,46.078194,11.116357,1661
SHAPE02769,46.07826,11.116391,1662
SHAPE02769,46.07877,11.116673,1663
SHAPE02769,46.07894,11.116767,1664
SHAPE02769,46.07916,11.116887,1665
SHAPE02769,46.07922,11.11692,1666
SHAPE02769,46.07957,11.117114,1667
SHAPE02769,46.079678,11.117187,1668
SHAPE02769,46.07972,11.117241,1669
SHAPE02769,46.07971,11.117318,1670
SHAPE02769,46.079723,11.117383,1671
SHAPE02769,46.07976,11.117428,1672
SHAPE02769,46.079796,11.11744,1673
SHAPE02769,46.079826,11.117436,1674
SHAPE02769,46.079872,11.117396,1675
SHAPE02769,46.079887,11.11736,1676
SHAPE02769,46.079964,11.117326,1677
SHAPE02769,46.08008,11.11722,1678
SHAPE02769,46.081043,11.116422,1679
SHAPE02769,46.081215,11.116284,1680
SHAPE02769,46.081726,11.115849,1681
SHAPE02769,46.082203,11.115442,1682
SHAPE02769,46.082275,11.115376,1683
SHAPE02769,46.08239,11.115281,1684
SHAPE02769,46.082855,11.114891,1685
SHAPE02769,46.083187,11.114606,1686
SHAPE02769,46.083286,11.114584,1687
SHAPE02769,46.08336,11.114559,1688
SHAPE02769,46.08344,11.114555,1689
SHAPE02769,46.08352,11.114573,1690
SHAPE02769,46.083614,11.114595,1691
SHAPE02769,46.083725,11.114651,1692
SHAPE02769,46.08379,11.114667,1693
SHAPE02769,46.083855,11.114684,1694
SHAPE02769,46.083946,11.114679,1695
SHAPE02769,46.084023,11.114655,1696
SHAPE02769,46.084114,11.1146,1697
SHAPE02769,46.08417,11.114543,1698
SHAPE02769,46.084255,11.114405,1699
SHAPE02769,46.084305,11.114281,1700
SHAPE02769,46.08434,11.114148,1701
SHAPE02769,46.08435,11.114016,1702
SHAPE02769,46.084354,11.113873,1703
SHAPE02769,46.0844,11.113708,1704
SHAPE02769,46.084457,11.113592,1705
SHAPE02769,46.084644,11.113366,1706
SHAPE02769,46.08483,11.113227,1707
SHAPE02769,46.085285,11.112857,1708
SHAPE02769,46.08557,11.112609,1709
SHAPE02769,46.085606,11.112581,1710
SHAPE02769,46.085865,11.112373,1711
SHAPE02769,46.086624,11.111709,1712
SHAPE02769,46.0877,11.110816,1713
SHAPE02769,46.08827,11.110332,1714
SHAPE02769,46.088375,11.11024,1715
SHAPE02769,46.08852,11.110121,1716
SHAPE02769,46.089134,11.109606,1717
SHAPE02769,46.089203,11.109549,1718
SHAPE02769,46.090145,11.108753,1719
SHAPE02769,46.09033,11.108611,1720
SHAPE02769,46.09038,11.108565,1721
SHAPE02769,46.090405,11.108605,1722
SHAPE02769,46.090424,11.108625,1723
SHAPE02769,46.090443,11.108641,1724
SHAPE02769,46.090466,11.108649,1725
SHAPE02769,46.09049,11.108652,1726
SHAPE02769,46.09051,11.108648,1727
SHAPE02769,46.090534,11.108639,1728
SHAPE02769,46.090553,11.108624,1729
SHAPE02769,46.090572,11.108602,1730
SHAPE02769,46.090588,11.108577,1731
SHAPE02769,46.0906,11.108547,1732
SHAPE02769,46.090607,11.108518,1733
SHAPE02769,46.090607,11.108487,1734
SHAPE02769,46.090607,11.108456,1735
SHAPE02769,46.090603,11.108426,1736
SHAPE02769,46.090595,11.108397,1737
SHAPE02769,46.090584,11.108371,1738
SHAPE02769,46.09062,11.108347,1739
SHAPE02769,46.090714,11.108275,1740
SHAPE02769,46.090824,11.108184,1741
SHAPE02769,46.091076,11.107975,1742
SHAPE02769,46.0915,11.107616,1743
SHAPE02769,46.09194,11.107209,1744
SHAPE02769,46.092155,11.107032,1745
SHAPE02769,46.09257,11.106687,1746
SHAPE02769,46.093014,11.106319,1747
SHAPE02769,46.09335,11.10604,1748
SHAPE02769,46.09393,11.10556,1749
SHAPE02769,46.094173,11.105357,1750
SHAPE02769,46.09432,11.105243,1751
SHAPE02769,46.09555,11.104197,1752
SHAPE02769,46.095623,11.104134,1753
SHAPE02769,46.096104,11.103729,1754
SHAPE02769,46.096607,11.103303,1755
SHAPE02769,46.09724,11.102761,1756
SHAPE02769,46.09733,11.102687,1757
SHAPE02769,46.09738,11.10264,1758
SHAPE02769,46.097595,11.102464,1759
SHAPE02769,46.098103,11.102046,1760
SHAPE02769,46.098385,11.101855,1761
SHAPE02769,46.09851,11.101785,1762
SHAPE02769,46.098732,11.101702,1763
SHAPE02769,46.098915,11.101652,1764
SHAPE02769,46.099113,11.101623,1765
SHAPE02769,46.099285,11.10162,1766
SHAPE02769,46.09952,11.101633,1767
SHAPE02769,46.099613,11.101639,1768
SHAPE02769,46.099823,11.101651,1769
SHAPE02769,46.10027,11.101685,1770
SHAPE02769,46.100723,11.101716,1771
SHAPE02769,46.10087,11.101728,1772
SHAPE02769,46.100918,11.101727,1773
SHAPE02769,46.101048,11.101729,1774
SHAPE02769,46.10119,11.101773,1775
SHAPE02769,46.10123,11.101784,1776
SHAPE02769,46.101326,11.10181,1777
SHAPE02769,46.10135,11.101823,1778
SHAPE02769,46.10137,11.101828,1779
SHAPE02769,46.101402,11.101821,1780
SHAPE02769,46.10143,11.101802,1781
SHAPE02769,46.101448,11.101771,1782
SHAPE02769,46.10146,11.101734,1783
SHAPE02769,46.101467,11.101693,1784
SHAPE02769,46.10146,11.101652,1785
SHAPE02769,46.1016,11.101578,1786
SHAPE02769,46.101723,11.101533,1787
SHAPE02769,46.101955,11.101551,1788
SHAPE02769,46.102287,11.101609,1789
SHAPE02769,46.102695,11.10152,1790
SHAPE02769,46.102848,11.101509,1791
SHAPE02769,46.102997,11.10155,1792
SHAPE02769,46.103676,11.102128,1793
SHAPE02769,46.10379,11.102211,1794
SHAPE02769,46.103886,11.102239,1795
SHAPE02769,46.103943,11.102246,1796
SHAPE02769,46.104004,11.102247,1797
SHAPE02769,46.104137,11.102213,1798
SHAPE02769,46.104244,11.102145,1799
SHAPE02769,46.10433,11.10205,1800
SHAPE02769,46.104412,11.101918,1801
SHAPE02769,46.1046,11.10143,1802
SHAPE02769,46.104683,11.101205,1803
SHAPE02769,46.10471,11.101131,1804
SHAPE02769,46.104725,11.101079,1805
SHAPE02769,46.104725,11.101016,1806
SHAPE02769,46.104733,11.100981,1807
SHAPE02769,46.104843,11.100888,1808
SHAPE02769,46.105263,11.100538,1809
SHAPE02773,46.010036,11.299128,1
SHAPE02773,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE02773,46.010178,11.29884,3
SHAPE02773,46.010258,11.298681,4
SHAPE02773,46.01018,11.29859,5
SHAPE02773,46.010117,11.298529,6
SHAPE02773,46.010067,11.298506,7
SHAPE02773,46.00996,11.298461,8
SHAPE02773,46.00979,11.298415,9
SHAPE02773,46.009644,11.298376,10
SHAPE02773,46.00954,11.29835,11
SHAPE02773,46.009434,11.298305,12
SHAPE02773,46.00929,11.298182,13
SHAPE02773,46.00923,11.298117,14
SHAPE02773,46.009167,11.298028,15
SHAPE02773,46.009106,11.29791,16
SHAPE02773,46.00905,11.29777,17
SHAPE02773,46.008984,11.297526,18
SHAPE02773,46.008858,11.297039,19
SHAPE02773,46.008713,11.29647,20
SHAPE02773,46.008602,11.296042,21
SHAPE02773,46.008533,11.295786,22
SHAPE02773,46.00851,11.295687,23
SHAPE02773,46.008404,11.295291,24
SHAPE02773,46.008385,11.295216,25
SHAPE02773,46.008232,11.294785,26
SHAPE02773,46.00797,11.294084,27
SHAPE02773,46.00781,11.293709,28
SHAPE02773,46.00759,11.2933,29
SHAPE02773,46.00753,11.293198,30
SHAPE02773,46.007504,11.293109,31
SHAPE02773,46.007538,11.29308,32
SHAPE02773,46.007565,11.293039,33
SHAPE02773,46.00758,11.29299,34
SHAPE02773,46.007587,11.292926,35
SHAPE02773,46.00758,11.292863,36
SHAPE02773,46.00756,11.292805,37
SHAPE02773,46.00753,11.29276,38
SHAPE02773,46.007484,11.292728,39
SHAPE02773,46.00743,11.292724,40
SHAPE02773,46.007385,11.292745,41
SHAPE02773,46.007343,11.292789,42
SHAPE02773,46.007317,11.292852,43
SHAPE02773,46.007263,11.292832,44
SHAPE02773,46.007187,11.292798,45
SHAPE02773,46.007072,11.292672,46
SHAPE02773,46.006786,11.292326,47
SHAPE02773,46.006474,11.291946,48
SHAPE02773,46.006474,11.291946,49
SHAPE02773,46.006344,11.291786,50
SHAPE02773,46.00616,11.291563,51
SHAPE02773,46.006145,11.291546,52
SHAPE02773,46.00609,11.29148,53
SHAPE02773,46.006012,11.291392,54
SHAPE02773,46.00564,11.290951,55
SHAPE02773,46.005665,11.290893,56
SHAPE02773,46.005672,11.290853,57
SHAPE02773,46.005684,11.290727,58
SHAPE02773,46.00571,11.290396,59
SHAPE02773,46.00575,11.289983,60
SHAPE02773,46.0059,11.286276,61
SHAPE02773,46.005955,11.284877,62
SHAPE02773,46.006207,11.283734,63
SHAPE02773,46.006214,11.283525,64
SHAPE02773,46.006252,11.282621,65
SHAPE02773,46.006252,11.282395,66
SHAPE02773,46.0063,11.281751,67
SHAPE02773,46.00647,11.281252,68
SHAPE02773,46.006638,11.28053,69
SHAPE02773,46.006798,11.279957,70
SHAPE02773,46.007057,11.279393,71
SHAPE02773,46.00739,11.278825,72
SHAPE02773,46.007736,11.278169,73
SHAPE02773,46.007954,11.277581,74
SHAPE02773,46.008137,11.277019,75
SHAPE02773,46.00862,11.276191,76
SHAPE02773,46.009087,11.275612,77
SHAPE02773,46.009613,11.274863,78
SHAPE02773,46.00984,11.274361,79
SHAPE02773,46.010086,11.273549,80
SHAPE02773,46.01023,11.273063,81
SHAPE02773,46.01043,11.272624,82
SHAPE02773,46.010654,11.272202,83
SHAPE02773,46.010788,11.272098,84
SHAPE02773,46.010975,11.272098,85
SHAPE02773,46.011143,11.272177,86
SHAPE02773,46.011536,11.272518,87
SHAPE02773,46.01169,11.272779,88
SHAPE02773,46.01176,11.272902,89
SHAPE02773,46.011803,11.272959,90
SHAPE02773,46.011856,11.272983,91
SHAPE02773,46.0119,11.27298,92
SHAPE02773,46.011948,11.272971,93
SHAPE02773,46.011997,11.272943,94
SHAPE02773,46.012047,11.272897,95
SHAPE02773,46.012085,11.272805,96
SHAPE02773,46.012108,11.272645,97
SHAPE02773,46.012108,11.272473,98
SHAPE02773,46.01207,11.272119,99
SHAPE02773,46.012,11.27182,100
SHAPE02773,46.011997,11.271797,101
SHAPE02773,46.01184,11.271068,102
SHAPE02773,46.011795,11.270648,103
SHAPE02773,46.011795,11.270645,104
SHAPE02773,46.011795,11.270617,105
SHAPE02773,46.011784,11.270464,106
SHAPE02773,46.011784,11.270329,107
SHAPE02773,46.011784,11.270286,108
SHAPE02773,46.011806,11.270174,109
SHAPE02773,46.011826,11.270095,110
SHAPE02773,46.01184,11.270027,111
SHAPE02773,46.011868,11.269934,112
SHAPE02773,46.011887,11.269867,113
SHAPE02773,46.0119,11.269821,114
SHAPE02773,46.012035,11.269383,115
SHAPE02773,46.01205,11.269306,116
SHAPE02773,46.01211,11.269012,117
SHAPE02773,46.012165,11.268931,118
SHAPE02773,46.01227,11.268766,119
SHAPE02773,46.01221,11.2686,120
SHAPE02773,46.0123,11.268223,121
SHAPE02773,46.012386,11.267833,122
SHAPE02773,46.0124,11.267761,123
SHAPE02773,46.01248,11.267411,124
SHAPE02773,46.01251,11.267328,125
SHAPE02773,46.012527,11.267257,126
SHAPE02773,46.012596,11.267116,127
SHAPE02773,46.012733,11.266856,128
SHAPE02773,46.0128,11.266752,129
SHAPE02773,46.012817,11.266709,130
SHAPE02775,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE02775,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE02775,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE02775,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE02775,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE02775,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE02775,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE02775,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE02775,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE02775,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE02775,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE02775,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE02775,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE02775,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE02775,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE02775,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE02775,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE02775,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE02775,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE02775,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE02775,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE02775,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE02775,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE02775,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE02775,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE02775,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE02775,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE02775,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE02775,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE02775,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE02775,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE02775,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE02775,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE02775,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE02775,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE02775,46.368324,11.034947,36
SHAPE02775,46.368282,11.034975,37
SHAPE02775,46.368137,11.035048,38
SHAPE02775,46.367958,11.035124,39
SHAPE02775,46.367695,11.035247,40
SHAPE02775,46.36725,11.035454,41
SHAPE02775,46.367214,11.03547,42
SHAPE02775,46.36704,11.035555,43
SHAPE02775,46.36685,11.035629,44
SHAPE02775,46.36647,11.035663,45
SHAPE02775,46.366413,11.035667,46
SHAPE02775,46.36623,11.035697,47
SHAPE02775,46.366,11.035742,48
SHAPE02775,46.365845,11.035777,49
SHAPE02775,46.365738,11.035822,50
SHAPE02775,46.36564,11.035888,51
SHAPE02775,46.365585,11.035906,52
SHAPE02775,46.365562,11.035912,53
SHAPE02775,46.365532,11.035917,54
SHAPE02775,46.36541,11.035918,55
SHAPE02775,46.36527,11.035901,56
SHAPE02775,46.36508,11.035851,57
SHAPE02775,46.364994,11.035794,58
SHAPE02775,46.36493,11.035741,59
SHAPE02775,46.364857,11.03564,60
SHAPE02775,46.36481,11.035522,61
SHAPE02775,46.36481,11.035476,62
SHAPE02775,46.364803,11.035433,63
SHAPE02775,46.364784,11.035396,64
SHAPE02775,46.36476,11.035368,65
SHAPE02775,46.36473,11.035352,66
SHAPE02775,46.364704,11.035348,67
SHAPE02775,46.364674,11.035356,68
SHAPE02775,46.36465,11.035374,69
SHAPE02775,46.36463,11.035398,70
SHAPE02775,46.364616,11.035429,71
SHAPE02775,46.364353,11.035651,72
SHAPE02775,46.36429,11.035693,73
SHAPE02775,46.364063,11.03584,74
SHAPE02775,46.36384,11.035913,75
SHAPE02775,46.3637,11.035931,76
SHAPE02775,46.36344,11.035956,77
SHAPE02775,46.363144,11.035979,78
SHAPE02775,46.363007,11.035991,79
SHAPE02775,46.362877,11.036006,80
SHAPE02775,46.36277,11.036044,81
SHAPE02775,46.362663,11.036111,82
SHAPE02775,46.362568,11.036195,83
SHAPE02775,46.362488,11.036299,84
SHAPE02775,46.36239,11.036469,85
SHAPE02775,46.362194,11.036809,86
SHAPE02775,46.362057,11.036987,87
SHAPE02775,46.361923,11.037139,88
SHAPE02775,46.361874,11.037192,89
SHAPE02775,46.361732,11.037316,90
SHAPE02775,46.361588,11.037425,91
SHAPE02775,46.361397,11.037543,92
SHAPE02775,46.361206,11.037634,93
SHAPE02775,46.361042,11.037694,94
SHAPE02775,46.36088,11.037739,95
SHAPE02775,46.3607,11.037765,96
SHAPE02775,46.360485,11.037769,97
SHAPE02775,46.36027,11.03775,98
SHAPE02775,46.35993,11.037659,99
SHAPE02775,46.3591,11.037422,100
SHAPE02775,46.3589,11.037354,101
SHAPE02775,46.35863,11.037291,102
SHAPE02775,46.358513,11.037267,103
SHAPE02775,46.358353,11.037127,104
SHAPE02775,46.35827,11.037127,105
SHAPE02775,46.35821,11.037129,106
SHAPE02775,46.35821,11.037129,107
SHAPE02775,46.357914,11.037142,108
SHAPE02775,46.35771,11.037134,109
SHAPE02775,46.357616,11.037089,110
SHAPE02775,46.357517,11.037135,111
SHAPE02775,46.35723,11.037161,112
SHAPE02775,46.35707,11.037329,113
SHAPE02775,46.356926,11.03739,114
SHAPE02775,46.356754,11.03751,115
SHAPE02775,46.356663,11.037602,116
SHAPE02775,46.356556,11.037734,117
SHAPE02775,46.356358,11.038044,118
SHAPE02775,46.356308,11.038119,119
SHAPE02775,46.356308,11.038119,120
SHAPE02775,46.356194,11.038299,121
SHAPE02775,46.3559,11.038679,122
SHAPE02775,46.35485,11.040044,123
SHAPE02775,46.354675,11.040322,124
SHAPE02775,46.35457,11.040537,125
SHAPE02775,46.354286,11.041175,126
SHAPE02775,46.3541,11.041616,127
SHAPE02775,46.354053,11.04174,128
SHAPE02775,46.354027,11.041808,129
SHAPE02775,46.35391,11.042122,130
SHAPE02775,46.35379,11.042443,131
SHAPE02775,46.35365,11.042897,132
SHAPE02775,46.353546,11.043244,133
SHAPE02775,46.353504,11.043386,134
SHAPE02775,46.35345,11.043564,135
SHAPE02775,46.35328,11.044127,136
SHAPE02775,46.353127,11.044632,137
SHAPE02775,46.353058,11.044856,138
SHAPE02775,46.35271,11.046005,139
SHAPE02775,46.35256,11.046505,140
SHAPE02775,46.352512,11.046649,141
SHAPE02775,46.35251,11.046666,142
SHAPE02775,46.35251,11.046666,143
SHAPE02775,46.352448,11.046866,144
SHAPE02775,46.352413,11.046979,145
SHAPE02775,46.352333,11.047247,146
SHAPE02775,46.35222,11.047614,147
SHAPE02775,46.352108,11.047935,148
SHAPE02775,46.35206,11.048073,149
SHAPE02775,46.351917,11.048433,150
SHAPE02775,46.351677,11.048934,151
SHAPE02775,46.351418,11.04945,152
SHAPE02775,46.3512,11.049855,153
SHAPE02775,46.350964,11.0503,154
SHAPE02775,46.350742,11.050714,155
SHAPE02775,46.350494,11.051194,156
SHAPE02775,46.350437,11.051384,157
SHAPE02775,46.35043,11.05151,158
SHAPE02775,46.350456,11.051724,159
SHAPE02775,46.350376,11.051763,160
SHAPE02775,46.350296,11.051786,161
SHAPE02775,46.35012,11.05179,162
SHAPE02775,46.350033,11.051752,163
SHAPE02775,46.350033,11.051752,164
SHAPE02775,46.34963,11.051578,165
SHAPE02775,46.34936,11.051396,166
SHAPE02775,46.34919,11.051275,167
SHAPE02775,46.348946,11.051103,168
SHAPE02775,46.34876,11.05094,169
SHAPE02775,46.348637,11.050785,170
SHAPE02775,46.34819,11.050377,171
SHAPE02775,46.34791,11.050155,172
SHAPE02775,46.347237,11.04966,173
SHAPE02775,46.346558,11.049279,174
SHAPE02775,46.346363,11.049145,175
SHAPE02775,46.345905,11.04886,176
SHAPE02775,46.34572,11.048748,177
SHAPE02775,46.345463,11.048588,178
SHAPE02775,46.34525,11.048462,179
SHAPE02775,46.345078,11.048429,180
SHAPE02775,46.345005,11.048411,181
SHAPE02775,46.344906,11.048388,182
SHAPE02775,46.344704,11.048294,183
SHAPE02775,46.34455,11.0482,184
SHAPE02775,46.344345,11.048059,185
SHAPE02775,46.344173,11.04792,186
SHAPE02775,46.34403,11.047815,187
SHAPE02775,46.34387,11.047695,188
SHAPE02775,46.3438,11.047626,189
SHAPE02775,46.34345,11.047283,190
SHAPE02775,46.34329,11.047149,191
SHAPE02775,46.343246,11.047116,192
SHAPE02775,46.343075,11.046967,193
SHAPE02775,46.34287,11.046834,194
SHAPE02775,46.342705,11.046753,195
SHAPE02775,46.342705,11.046753,196
SHAPE02775,46.342556,11.046678,197
SHAPE02775,46.34251,11.046559,198
SHAPE02775,46.34252,11.046317,199
SHAPE02775,46.34253,11.045788,200
SHAPE02775,46.342514,11.045706,201
SHAPE02775,46.342457,11.045674,202
SHAPE02775,46.342003,11.045549,203
SHAPE02775,46.341793,11.045524,204
SHAPE02775,46.341637,11.045528,205
SHAPE02775,46.34148,11.045532,206
SHAPE02775,46.341347,11.045547,207
SHAPE02775,46.34128,11.045555,208
SHAPE02775,46.34112,11.045547,209
SHAPE02775,46.34108,11.045536,210
SHAPE02775,46.34108,11.045536,211
SHAPE02775,46.340797,11.045455,212
SHAPE02775,46.340626,11.045361,213
SHAPE02775,46.340477,11.045249,214
SHAPE02775,46.34038,11.045156,215
SHAPE02775,46.34022,11.044873,216
SHAPE02775,46.340137,11.044537,217
SHAPE02775,46.340057,11.044363,218
SHAPE02775,46.339916,11.044256,219
SHAPE02775,46.339672,11.044237,220
SHAPE02775,46.339153,11.044243,221
SHAPE02775,46.339035,11.044245,222
SHAPE02775,46.338276,11.044057,223
SHAPE02775,46.33797,11.044053,224
SHAPE02775,46.337585,11.044082,225
SHAPE02775,46.337234,11.044135,226
SHAPE02775,46.336834,11.044199,227
SHAPE02775,46.33592,11.044369,228
SHAPE02775,46.335674,11.044519,229
SHAPE02775,46.3355,11.044658,230
SHAPE02775,46.335354,11.044729,231
SHAPE02775,46.335354,11.044729,232
SHAPE02775,46.33532,11.044747,233
SHAPE02775,46.33525,11.044752,234
SHAPE02775,46.335052,11.044752,235
SHAPE02775,46.334553,11.044592,236
SHAPE02775,46.33415,11.044595,237
SHAPE02775,46.334053,11.044575,238
SHAPE02775,46.33402,11.044519,239
SHAPE02775,46.33402,11.043575,240
SHAPE02775,46.334038,11.043275,241
SHAPE02775,46.33403,11.042829,242
SHAPE02775,46.333996,11.042707,243
SHAPE02775,46.333973,11.042623,244
SHAPE02775,46.333908,11.042537,245
SHAPE02775,46.33374,11.04243,246
SHAPE02775,46.333427,11.042424,247
SHAPE02775,46.33287,11.042343,248
SHAPE02775,46.332466,11.042314,249
SHAPE02775,46.332237,11.042155,250
SHAPE02775,46.332096,11.041918,251
SHAPE02775,46.331963,11.04183,252
SHAPE02775,46.331814,11.041797,253
SHAPE02775,46.331642,11.041762,254
SHAPE02775,46.33144,11.041691,255
SHAPE02775,46.331406,11.041602,256
SHAPE02775,46.331337,11.041216,257
SHAPE02775,46.331326,11.040822,258
SHAPE02775,46.331345,11.04079,259
SHAPE02775,46.331345,11.04079,260
SHAPE02775,46.33144,11.040632,261
SHAPE02775,46.331566,11.040469,262
SHAPE02775,46.332,11.039938,263
SHAPE02775,46.33235,11.039587,264
SHAPE02775,46.33249,11.039366,265
SHAPE02775,46.33254,11.039183,266
SHAPE02775,46.332623,11.038778,267
SHAPE02775,46.332657,11.038712,268
SHAPE02775,46.33268,11.038659,269
SHAPE02775,46.332737,11.038598,270
SHAPE02775,46.33291,11.038552,271
SHAPE02775,46.333076,11.038631,272
SHAPE02775,46.3332,11.038743,273
SHAPE02775,46.333336,11.038772,274
SHAPE02775,46.333492,11.038748,275
SHAPE02775,46.333702,11.038616,276
SHAPE02775,46.33398,11.038291,277
SHAPE02775,46.33421,11.037971,278
SHAPE02775,46.334274,11.037782,279
SHAPE02775,46.334335,11.037247,280
SHAPE02775,46.33444,11.037065,281
SHAPE02775,46.334606,11.037003,282
SHAPE02775,46.33495,11.036919,283
SHAPE02775,46.335194,11.036846,284
SHAPE02775,46.335293,11.036773,285
SHAPE02775,46.33559,11.03636,286
SHAPE02775,46.335785,11.035991,287
SHAPE02775,46.335876,11.03564,288
SHAPE02775,46.335907,11.035171,289
SHAPE02775,46.335922,11.034932,290
SHAPE02775,46.33594,11.034608,291
SHAPE02775,46.335964,11.034219,292
SHAPE02775,46.33601,11.033688,293
SHAPE02775,46.336006,11.033422,294
SHAPE02775,46.33613,11.03161,295
SHAPE02775,46.33615,11.031361,296
SHAPE02775,46.336178,11.031129,297
SHAPE02775,46.336193,11.03092,298
SHAPE02775,46.336224,11.030938,299
SHAPE02775,46.33626,11.03094,300
SHAPE02775,46.336292,11.030927,301
SHAPE02775,46.336323,11.030898,302
SHAPE02775,46.336346,11.030858,303
SHAPE02775,46.336357,11.03081,304
SHAPE02775,46.336357,11.030759,305
SHAPE02775,46.336346,11.03071,306
SHAPE02775,46.336327,11.030669,307
SHAPE02775,46.336304,11.030643,308
SHAPE02775,46.336277,11.030626,309
SHAPE02775,46.33625,11.030621,310
SHAPE02775,46.336216,11.030626,311
SHAPE02775,46.33619,11.030645,312
SHAPE02775,46.336163,11.030675,313
SHAPE02775,46.336075,11.030641,314
SHAPE02775,46.335888,11.030546,315
SHAPE02775,46.335804,11.030444,316
SHAPE02775,46.335606,11.030195,317
SHAPE02775,46.335487,11.030022,318
SHAPE02775,46.335064,11.029403,319
SHAPE02775,46.334393,11.028481,320
SHAPE02775,46.33426,11.028294,321
SHAPE02775,46.334145,11.0281,322
SHAPE02775,46.334126,11.028057,323
SHAPE02775,46.33397,11.027698,324
SHAPE02775,46.333843,11.027561,325
SHAPE02775,46.333397,11.02704,326
SHAPE02775,46.333294,11.026917,327
SHAPE02775,46.333042,11.026279,328
SHAPE02775,46.33282,11.025719,329
SHAPE02775,46.332657,11.025669,330
SHAPE02775,46.332657,11.025669,331
SHAPE02775,46.332565,11.025642,332
SHAPE02775,46.332294,11.025552,333
SHAPE02775,46.332085,11.025473,334
SHAPE02775,46.331467,11.025285,335
SHAPE02775,46.33106,11.025183,336
SHAPE02775,46.331005,11.025169,337
SHAPE02775,46.33052,11.025042,338
SHAPE02775,46.330402,11.024995,339
SHAPE02775,46.330296,11.024954,340
SHAPE02775,46.330082,11.024828,341
SHAPE02775,46.32969,11.024528,342
SHAPE02775,46.329315,11.024134,343
SHAPE02775,46.328983,11.023767,344
SHAPE02775,46.32897,11.023752,345
SHAPE02775,46.328907,11.023684,346
SHAPE02775,46.328815,11.023586,347
SHAPE02775,46.328682,11.023441,348
SHAPE02775,46.328587,11.023346,349
SHAPE02775,46.32847,11.023245,350
SHAPE02775,46.328403,11.023198,351
SHAPE02775,46.328335,11.023164,352
SHAPE02775,46.328106,11.0231,353
SHAPE02775,46.328056,11.023089,354
SHAPE02775,46.327866,11.023049,355
SHAPE02775,46.32709,11.022909,356
SHAPE02775,46.32704,11.022905,357
SHAPE02775,46.32688,11.022877,358
SHAPE02775,46.326508,11.022815,359
SHAPE02775,46.326458,11.022805,360
SHAPE02775,46.326412,11.022787,361
SHAPE02775,46.326363,11.022758,362
SHAPE02775,46.32632,11.022718,363
SHAPE02775,46.326218,11.022593,364
SHAPE02775,46.326088,11.022439,365
SHAPE02775,46.32601,11.022379,366
SHAPE02775,46.32597,11.022351,367
SHAPE02775,46.32597,11.022351,368
SHAPE02775,46.32601,11.022379,369
SHAPE02775,46.326088,11.022439,370
SHAPE02775,46.326218,11.022593,371
SHAPE02775,46.32632,11.022718,372
SHAPE02775,46.326363,11.022758,373
SHAPE02775,46.326412,11.022787,374
SHAPE02775,46.32658,11.02302,375
SHAPE02775,46.326744,11.023341,376
SHAPE02775,46.32681,11.023483,377
SHAPE02775,46.32675,11.023738,378
SHAPE02775,46.32671,11.023825,379
SHAPE02775,46.326694,11.02386,380
SHAPE02775,46.3267,11.023953,381
SHAPE02775,46.326687,11.024021,382
SHAPE02775,46.326656,11.02425,383
SHAPE02775,46.326668,11.024537,384
SHAPE02775,46.326664,11.024673,385
SHAPE02775,46.326637,11.024787,386
SHAPE02775,46.326584,11.02487,387
SHAPE02775,46.326626,11.024924,388
SHAPE02775,46.3267,11.024965,389
SHAPE02775,46.327106,11.025222,390
SHAPE02775,46.32714,11.025236,391
SHAPE02775,46.32716,11.025329,392
SHAPE02775,46.327232,11.025627,393
SHAPE02775,46.32729,11.025729,394
SHAPE02775,46.327385,11.025845,395
SHAPE02775,46.32742,11.025879,396
SHAPE02775,46.327465,11.025918,397
SHAPE02775,46.327534,11.026021,398
SHAPE02775,46.327606,11.026145,399
SHAPE02775,46.327484,11.026209,400
SHAPE02775,46.327084,11.026423,401
SHAPE02775,46.32696,11.026538,402
SHAPE02775,46.326843,11.026649,403
SHAPE02775,46.326626,11.026805,404
SHAPE02775,46.32638,11.027041,405
SHAPE02775,46.32585,11.027525,406
SHAPE02775,46.325558,11.02775,407
SHAPE02775,46.324627,11.028314,408
SHAPE02775,46.324226,11.028551,409
SHAPE02775,46.323456,11.029014,410
SHAPE02775,46.32302,11.029284,411
SHAPE02775,46.32269,11.029474,412
SHAPE02775,46.322567,11.029587,413
SHAPE02775,46.32239,11.029783,414
SHAPE02775,46.3222,11.030107,415
SHAPE02775,46.322113,11.030358,416
SHAPE02775,46.322056,11.030607,417
SHAPE02775,46.322033,11.030658,418
SHAPE02775,46.32198,11.03077,419
SHAPE02775,46.321896,11.030906,420
SHAPE02775,46.321815,11.03106,421
SHAPE02775,46.321735,11.031263,422
SHAPE02775,46.32157,11.031875,423
SHAPE02775,46.321495,11.032181,424
SHAPE02775,46.321346,11.03261,425
SHAPE02775,46.32121,11.033014,426
SHAPE02775,46.321026,11.033697,427
SHAPE02775,46.32092,11.034123,428
SHAPE02775,46.320892,11.034228,429
SHAPE02775,46.320843,11.034369,430
SHAPE02775,46.320694,11.034725,431
SHAPE02775,46.320587,11.034973,432
SHAPE02775,46.3205,11.035209,433
SHAPE02775,46.320446,11.035338,434
SHAPE02775,46.32037,11.035575,435
SHAPE02775,46.320305,11.03581,436
SHAPE02775,46.32018,11.03625,437
SHAPE02775,46.32009,11.036562,438
SHAPE02775,46.319916,11.037196,439
SHAPE02775,46.31979,11.03762,440
SHAPE02775,46.31968,11.037912,441
SHAPE02775,46.319386,11.038397,442
SHAPE02775,46.319233,11.038645,443
SHAPE02775,46.31914,11.038875,444
SHAPE02775,46.31904,11.039128,445
SHAPE02775,46.318935,11.039464,446
SHAPE02775,46.318913,11.039636,447
SHAPE02775,46.31892,11.039759,448
SHAPE02775,46.318996,11.039938,449
SHAPE02775,46.319103,11.040051,450
SHAPE02775,46.319267,11.040154,451
SHAPE02775,46.319492,11.040232,452
SHAPE02775,46.319633,11.040309,453
SHAPE02775,46.319725,11.040412,454
SHAPE02775,46.31978,11.040541,455
SHAPE02775,46.31981,11.04069,456
SHAPE02775,46.3198,11.041258,457
SHAPE02775,46.31974,11.04139,458
SHAPE02775,46.319633,11.041485,459
SHAPE02775,46.319443,11.041629,460
SHAPE02775,46.31884,11.041828,461
SHAPE02775,46.31841,11.042087,462
SHAPE02775,46.318153,11.042241,463
SHAPE02775,46.31751,11.042629,464
SHAPE02775,46.31739,11.042741,465
SHAPE02775,46.317364,11.042861,466
SHAPE02775,46.317406,11.042973,467
SHAPE02775,46.317493,11.043062,468
SHAPE02775,46.317585,11.043139,469
SHAPE02775,46.317722,11.043311,470
SHAPE02775,46.317722,11.043388,471
SHAPE02775,46.31768,11.043483,472
SHAPE02775,46.317577,11.043586,473
SHAPE02775,46.317127,11.043986,474
SHAPE02775,46.316635,11.04443,475
SHAPE02775,46.316383,11.044685,476
SHAPE02775,46.31627,11.044829,477
SHAPE02775,46.31622,11.044972,478
SHAPE02775,46.31615,11.04548,479
SHAPE02775,46.316143,11.0456,480
SHAPE02775,46.31612,11.046099,481
SHAPE02775,46.316105,11.046288,482
SHAPE02775,46.316036,11.046452,483
SHAPE02775,46.31595,11.046658,484
SHAPE02775,46.315998,11.046642,485
SHAPE02775,46.316143,11.046624,486
SHAPE02775,46.316277,11.046605,487
SHAPE02775,46.316578,11.046554,488
SHAPE02775,46.3168,11.046509,489
SHAPE02775,46.31703,11.046471,490
SHAPE02775,46.31744,11.046482,491
SHAPE02775,46.317616,11.046515,492
SHAPE02775,46.318283,11.046697,493
SHAPE02775,46.318344,11.046713,494
SHAPE02775,46.318512,11.046747,495
SHAPE02775,46.318783,11.046804,496
SHAPE02775,46.31901,11.046772,497
SHAPE02775,46.319336,11.04669,498
SHAPE02775,46.31935,11.046685,499
SHAPE02775,46.319386,11.046677,500
SHAPE02775,46.319386,11.046677,501
SHAPE02775,46.31935,11.046685,502
SHAPE02775,46.319336,11.04669,503
SHAPE02775,46.31901,11.046772,504
SHAPE02775,46.318783,11.046804,505
SHAPE02775,46.318512,11.046747,506
SHAPE02775,46.318344,11.046713,507
SHAPE02775,46.318283,11.046697,508
SHAPE02775,46.317616,11.046515,509
SHAPE02775,46.31744,11.046482,510
SHAPE02775,46.31703,11.046471,511
SHAPE02775,46.3168,11.046509,512
SHAPE02775,46.316578,11.046554,513
SHAPE02775,46.316277,11.046605,514
SHAPE02775,46.316143,11.046624,515
SHAPE02775,46.315998,11.046642,516
SHAPE02775,46.31595,11.046658,517
SHAPE02775,46.315834,11.046714,518
SHAPE02775,46.31547,11.047118,519
SHAPE02775,46.315395,11.047186,520
SHAPE02775,46.315166,11.047308,521
SHAPE02775,46.314865,11.047462,522
SHAPE02775,46.314846,11.047467,523
SHAPE02775,46.314846,11.047467,524
SHAPE02775,46.314774,11.047488,525
SHAPE02775,46.314537,11.04756,526
SHAPE02775,46.314133,11.047946,527
SHAPE02775,46.31404,11.047916,528
SHAPE02775,46.313847,11.047896,529
SHAPE02775,46.313732,11.047845,530
SHAPE02775,46.313606,11.047898,531
SHAPE02775,46.313522,11.048007,532
SHAPE02775,46.313282,11.048428,533
SHAPE02775,46.3132,11.048553,534
SHAPE02775,46.313133,11.048654,535
SHAPE02775,46.31307,11.048722,536
SHAPE02775,46.312958,11.048757,537
SHAPE02775,46.31281,11.048769,538
SHAPE02775,46.312767,11.04879,539
SHAPE02775,46.312664,11.048867,540
SHAPE02775,46.312485,11.049049,541
SHAPE02775,46.31224,11.049439,542
SHAPE02775,46.312077,11.049615,543
SHAPE02775,46.311745,11.049731,544
SHAPE02775,46.31145,11.049795,545
SHAPE02775,46.310905,11.05002,546
SHAPE02775,46.31076,11.050105,547
SHAPE02775,46.310482,11.05038,548
SHAPE02775,46.31032,11.050483,549
SHAPE02775,46.31003,11.05062,550
SHAPE02775,46.309807,11.050663,551
SHAPE02775,46.309578,11.05074,552
SHAPE02775,46.309357,11.050841,553
SHAPE02775,46.309097,11.051003,554
SHAPE02775,46.308945,11.051102,555
SHAPE02775,46.308712,11.05124,556
SHAPE02775,46.308636,11.051291,557
SHAPE02775,46.308525,11.051455,558
SHAPE02775,46.30824,11.052215,559
SHAPE02775,46.30808,11.052541,560
SHAPE02775,46.30788,11.05285,561
SHAPE02775,46.307564,11.05324,562
SHAPE02775,46.307507,11.05336,563
SHAPE02775,46.307446,11.05354,564
SHAPE02775,46.307377,11.054203,565
SHAPE02775,46.307304,11.054375,566
SHAPE02775,46.30714,11.054632,567
SHAPE02775,46.30685,11.054864,568
SHAPE02775,46.30645,11.055143,569
SHAPE02775,46.30628,11.055265,570
SHAPE02775,46.30589,11.055578,571
SHAPE02775,46.305676,11.055815,572
SHAPE02775,46.305527,11.055971,573
SHAPE02775,46.305256,11.056253,574
SHAPE02775,46.30513,11.056554,575
SHAPE02775,46.305107,11.056638,576
SHAPE02775,46.305107,11.056638,577
SHAPE02775,46.304962,11.057188,578
SHAPE02775,46.304836,11.057492,579
SHAPE02775,46.304726,11.057691,580
SHAPE02775,46.304626,11.057855,581
SHAPE02775,46.304432,11.058204,582
SHAPE02775,46.304066,11.058754,583
SHAPE02775,46.303867,11.059026,584
SHAPE02775,46.303696,11.059249,585
SHAPE02775,46.303505,11.059497,586
SHAPE02775,46.30328,11.059864,587
SHAPE02776,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02776,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02776,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02776,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02776,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02776,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02776,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02776,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02776,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE02776,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE02776,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE02776,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE02776,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE02776,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE02776,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE02776,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE02776,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE02776,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE02776,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE02776,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE02776,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE02776,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE02776,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE02776,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE02776,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE02776,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE02776,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE02776,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE02776,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE02776,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE02776,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE02776,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE02776,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE02776,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE02776,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE02776,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE02776,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE02776,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE02776,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE02776,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE02776,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE02776,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE02776,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE02776,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE02776,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE02776,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE02776,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE02776,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE02776,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE02776,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE02776,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE02776,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE02776,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE02776,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE02776,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE02776,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE02776,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE02776,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE02776,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE02776,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE02776,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE02776,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE02776,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE02776,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE02776,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE02776,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE02776,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE02776,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE02776,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE02776,46.06233,11.123857,70
SHAPE02776,46.062126,11.123903,71
SHAPE02776,46.06187,11.123964,72
SHAPE02776,46.061802,11.123984,73
SHAPE02776,46.06116,11.124641,74
SHAPE02776,46.061047,11.124758,75
SHAPE02776,46.060944,11.124866,76
SHAPE02776,46.060867,11.124944,77
SHAPE02776,46.060665,11.12515,78
SHAPE02776,46.060493,11.125322,79
SHAPE02776,46.060295,11.125523,80
SHAPE02776,46.059864,11.125959,81
SHAPE02776,46.05978,11.126045,82
SHAPE02776,46.05963,11.126196,83
SHAPE02776,46.059002,11.126863,84
SHAPE02776,46.058933,11.126943,85
SHAPE02776,46.05889,11.126991,86
SHAPE02776,46.058872,11.127014,87
SHAPE02776,46.058857,11.127034,88
SHAPE02776,46.05872,11.127197,89
SHAPE02776,46.058697,11.127227,90
SHAPE02776,46.05843,11.127528,91
SHAPE02776,46.058353,11.127668,92
SHAPE02776,46.05827,11.127808,93
SHAPE02776,46.05798,11.128304,94
SHAPE02776,46.057705,11.128782,95
SHAPE02776,46.05769,11.128804,96
SHAPE02776,46.057186,11.129656,97
SHAPE02776,46.057144,11.129723,98
SHAPE02776,46.057068,11.129854,99
SHAPE02776,46.057003,11.129963,100
SHAPE02776,46.056637,11.13059,101
SHAPE02776,46.056526,11.130774,102
SHAPE02776,46.056435,11.130984,103
SHAPE02776,46.056404,11.130973,104
SHAPE02776,46.056377,11.13098,105
SHAPE02776,46.056366,11.130986,106
SHAPE02776,46.05635,11.131001,107
SHAPE02776,46.056335,11.131016,108
SHAPE02776,46.05632,11.131045,109
SHAPE02776,46.05631,11.131105,110
SHAPE02776,46.056305,11.131152,111
SHAPE02776,46.05621,11.131325,112
SHAPE02776,46.056168,11.131426,113
SHAPE02776,46.055855,11.131946,114
SHAPE02776,46.055824,11.131994,115
SHAPE02776,46.055305,11.132851,116
SHAPE02776,46.055206,11.133,117
SHAPE02776,46.055145,11.133072,118
SHAPE02776,46.055077,11.133128,119
SHAPE02776,46.05495,11.133184,120
SHAPE02776,46.054714,11.133233,121
SHAPE02776,46.05455,11.133305,122
SHAPE02776,46.05445,11.133354,123
SHAPE02776,46.054375,11.133427,124
SHAPE02776,46.054333,11.133519,125
SHAPE02776,46.05432,11.133605,126
SHAPE02776,46.054306,11.13371,127
SHAPE02776,46.054306,11.133821,128
SHAPE02776,46.05431,11.133958,129
SHAPE02776,46.054337,11.134337,130
SHAPE02776,46.05437,11.134899,131
SHAPE02776,46.054363,11.134999,132
SHAPE02776,46.05434,11.135088,133
SHAPE02776,46.05431,11.135143,134
SHAPE02776,46.054283,11.135173,135
SHAPE02776,46.054237,11.135201,136
SHAPE02776,46.054092,11.135231,137
SHAPE02776,46.05391,11.135248,138
SHAPE02776,46.053696,11.135259,139
SHAPE02776,46.05353,11.135189,140
SHAPE02776,46.053493,11.13512,141
SHAPE02776,46.053394,11.135056,142
SHAPE02776,46.05325,11.134996,143
SHAPE02776,46.05311,11.134966,144
SHAPE02776,46.053,11.134987,145
SHAPE02776,46.05296,11.135099,146
SHAPE02776,46.052956,11.135218,147
SHAPE02776,46.052975,11.13539,148
SHAPE02776,46.053055,11.135633,149
SHAPE02776,46.053078,11.135684,150
SHAPE02776,46.05312,11.135762,151
SHAPE02776,46.053215,11.135844,152
SHAPE02776,46.053272,11.135845,153
SHAPE02776,46.053345,11.135809,154
SHAPE02776,46.053406,11.135776,155
SHAPE02776,46.053474,11.135766,156
SHAPE02776,46.05353,11.135774,157
SHAPE02776,46.053585,11.135816,158
SHAPE02776,46.05362,11.135889,159
SHAPE02776,46.053677,11.136105,160
SHAPE02776,46.053696,11.1362,161
SHAPE02776,46.053696,11.136339,162
SHAPE02776,46.053688,11.136496,163
SHAPE02776,46.053318,11.136454,164
SHAPE02776,46.053215,11.136441,165
SHAPE02776,46.053215,11.136441,166
SHAPE02776,46.053154,11.136435,167
SHAPE02776,46.052464,11.136271,168
SHAPE02776,46.052097,11.136241,169
SHAPE02776,46.051975,11.136244,170
SHAPE02776,46.05192,11.13625,171
SHAPE02776,46.051872,11.136259,172
SHAPE02776,46.051826,11.136279,173
SHAPE02776,46.051758,11.13633,174
SHAPE02776,46.051723,11.136388,175
SHAPE02776,46.0517,11.136423,176
SHAPE02776,46.05164,11.136538,177
SHAPE02776,46.051594,11.13665,178
SHAPE02776,46.051533,11.136801,179
SHAPE02776,46.051495,11.136892,180
SHAPE02776,46.05147,11.136983,181
SHAPE02776,46.051437,11.13707,182
SHAPE02776,46.051384,11.137183,183
SHAPE02776,46.051315,11.137305,184
SHAPE02776,46.051243,11.137401,185
SHAPE02776,46.051155,11.137444,186
SHAPE02776,46.051113,11.137444,187
SHAPE02776,46.05097,11.13743,188
SHAPE02776,46.050865,11.137417,189
SHAPE02776,46.0506,11.137383,190
SHAPE02776,46.050358,11.137352,191
SHAPE02776,46.049896,11.137271,192
SHAPE02776,46.04977,11.137257,193
SHAPE02776,46.04967,11.137243,194
SHAPE02776,46.04943,11.137201,195
SHAPE02776,46.049065,11.137146,196
SHAPE02776,46.048916,11.137134,197
SHAPE02776,46.048847,11.137131,198
SHAPE02776,46.04877,11.137149,199
SHAPE02776,46.048607,11.137232,200
SHAPE02776,46.04851,11.137292,201
SHAPE02776,46.048477,11.137313,202
SHAPE02776,46.04835,11.137386,203
SHAPE02776,46.048225,11.137461,204
SHAPE02776,46.048164,11.137499,205
SHAPE02776,46.048145,11.137508,206
SHAPE02776,46.048107,11.13752,207
SHAPE02776,46.048027,11.137548,208
SHAPE02776,46.047897,11.137603,209
SHAPE02776,46.047897,11.137603,210
SHAPE02776,46.047886,11.137608,211
SHAPE02776,46.04784,11.137621,212
SHAPE02776,46.04724,11.137741,213
SHAPE02776,46.04714,11.137791,214
SHAPE02776,46.047035,11.137856,215
SHAPE02776,46.04698,11.137896,216
SHAPE02776,46.046898,11.137983,217
SHAPE02776,46.046852,11.138049,218
SHAPE02776,46.046783,11.138149,219
SHAPE02776,46.046688,11.138305,220
SHAPE02776,46.046604,11.138439,221
SHAPE02776,46.046535,11.138496,222
SHAPE02776,46.04647,11.138535,223
SHAPE02776,46.04641,11.138554,224
SHAPE02776,46.04631,11.138582,225
SHAPE02776,46.04622,11.138582,226
SHAPE02776,46.046104,11.138527,227
SHAPE02776,46.04601,11.138453,228
SHAPE02776,46.04599,11.138403,229
SHAPE02776,46.04596,11.138364,230
SHAPE02776,46.04592,11.13834,231
SHAPE02776,46.045883,11.138333,232
SHAPE02776,46.04584,11.138345,233
SHAPE02776,46.045807,11.138372,234
SHAPE02776,46.04578,11.138414,235
SHAPE02776,46.04576,11.138461,236
SHAPE02776,46.045757,11.138512,237
SHAPE02776,46.045757,11.138564,238
SHAPE02776,46.045773,11.138614,239
SHAPE02776,46.04579,11.138656,240
SHAPE02776,46.04579,11.138741,241
SHAPE02776,46.04577,11.138854,242
SHAPE02776,46.04547,11.139338,243
SHAPE02776,46.045414,11.139425,244
SHAPE02776,46.045353,11.139488,245
SHAPE02776,46.04529,11.139536,246
SHAPE02776,46.045235,11.139572,247
SHAPE02776,46.04517,11.139593,248
SHAPE02776,46.045116,11.139602,249
SHAPE02776,46.045055,11.139605,250
SHAPE02776,46.04476,11.139584,251
SHAPE02776,46.04476,11.139584,252
SHAPE02776,46.04472,11.139581,253
SHAPE02776,46.044346,11.139552,254
SHAPE02776,46.044167,11.139539,255
SHAPE02776,46.043926,11.139519,256
SHAPE02776,46.043777,11.139515,257
SHAPE02776,46.043777,11.139444,258
SHAPE02776,46.043747,11.139359,259
SHAPE02776,46.043705,11.139305,260
SHAPE02776,46.043655,11.139283,261
SHAPE02776,46.04358,11.139299,262
SHAPE02776,46.043552,11.139323,263
SHAPE02776,46.043507,11.139412,264
SHAPE02776,46.0435,11.139542,265
SHAPE02776,46.043533,11.139626,266
SHAPE02776,46.043602,11.139684,267
SHAPE02776,46.04367,11.139686,268
SHAPE02776,46.04372,11.139929,269
SHAPE02776,46.043793,11.140276,270
SHAPE02776,46.04388,11.14049,271
SHAPE02776,46.043907,11.140528,272
SHAPE02776,46.043953,11.140602,273
SHAPE02776,46.044025,11.140701,274
SHAPE02776,46.0441,11.140773,275
SHAPE02776,46.044346,11.14089,276
SHAPE02776,46.04456,11.140932,277
SHAPE02776,46.044758,11.140965,278
SHAPE02776,46.044926,11.141006,279
SHAPE02776,46.045277,11.141106,280
SHAPE02776,46.045403,11.141152,281
SHAPE02776,46.045544,11.141223,282
SHAPE02776,46.04572,11.141321,283
SHAPE02776,46.045807,11.141382,284
SHAPE02776,46.046066,11.14161,285
SHAPE02776,46.04621,11.141745,286
SHAPE02776,46.0463,11.141815,287
SHAPE02776,46.046394,11.141878,288
SHAPE02776,46.046494,11.141932,289
SHAPE02776,46.046646,11.141994,290
SHAPE02776,46.046932,11.14211,291
SHAPE02776,46.047016,11.142144,292
SHAPE02776,46.047173,11.142208,293
SHAPE02776,46.047222,11.142225,294
SHAPE02776,46.04745,11.142308,295
SHAPE02776,46.04756,11.142424,296
SHAPE02776,46.04776,11.142662,297
SHAPE02776,46.047882,11.142878,298
SHAPE02776,46.047962,11.143005,299
SHAPE02776,46.048065,11.14314,300
SHAPE02776,46.04815,11.143245,301
SHAPE02776,46.048233,11.143326,302
SHAPE02776,46.048347,11.143429,303
SHAPE02776,46.04847,11.143517,304
SHAPE02776,46.048576,11.143586,305
SHAPE02776,46.04869,11.143646,306
SHAPE02776,46.04878,11.143679,307
SHAPE02776,46.048996,11.143757,308
SHAPE02776,46.04924,11.143846,309
SHAPE02776,46.04934,11.143888,310
SHAPE02776,46.0494,11.143922,311
SHAPE02776,46.049488,11.143972,312
SHAPE02776,46.04956,11.144025,313
SHAPE02776,46.049633,11.144101,314
SHAPE02776,46.049675,11.144193,315
SHAPE02776,46.04967,11.144223,316
SHAPE02776,46.049667,11.144253,317
SHAPE02776,46.049667,11.144279,318
SHAPE02776,46.049683,11.14433,319
SHAPE02776,46.049698,11.144365,320
SHAPE02776,46.04972,11.144391,321
SHAPE02776,46.04975,11.144407,322
SHAPE02776,46.049786,11.144413,323
SHAPE02776,46.04982,11.144401,324
SHAPE02776,46.04985,11.144373,325
SHAPE02776,46.04991,11.14433,326
SHAPE02776,46.049995,11.144292,327
SHAPE02776,46.05023,11.144387,328
SHAPE02776,46.050396,11.144464,329
SHAPE02776,46.050594,11.144549,330
SHAPE02776,46.050694,11.144608,331
SHAPE02776,46.050785,11.144668,332
SHAPE02776,46.050877,11.144745,333
SHAPE02776,46.05098,11.144841,334
SHAPE02776,46.05104,11.144908,335
SHAPE02776,46.05113,11.145007,336
SHAPE02776,46.051212,11.145124,337
SHAPE02776,46.051414,11.14543,338
SHAPE02776,46.051434,11.145458,339
SHAPE02776,46.051582,11.145695,340
SHAPE02776,46.051678,11.145839,341
SHAPE02776,46.052235,11.146705,342
SHAPE02776,46.052307,11.146823,343
SHAPE02776,46.05247,11.147076,344
SHAPE02776,46.052692,11.147409,345
SHAPE02776,46.052864,11.147688,346
SHAPE02776,46.05311,11.148059,347
SHAPE02776,46.05328,11.148262,348
SHAPE02776,46.053513,11.148457,349
SHAPE02776,46.053696,11.148567,350
SHAPE02776,46.05394,11.148669,351
SHAPE02776,46.0542,11.148724,352
SHAPE02776,46.05482,11.148818,353
SHAPE02776,46.055153,11.148873,354
SHAPE02776,46.055473,11.148916,355
SHAPE02776,46.055645,11.148937,356
SHAPE02776,46.055817,11.148968,357
SHAPE02776,46.055862,11.148974,358
SHAPE02776,46.05627,11.149038,359
SHAPE02776,46.056454,11.149068,360
SHAPE02776,46.05676,11.149151,361
SHAPE02776,46.056934,11.149218,362
SHAPE02776,46.056953,11.149231,363
SHAPE02776,46.057205,11.149364,364
SHAPE02776,46.05747,11.149525,365
SHAPE02776,46.057514,11.149551,366
SHAPE02776,46.05821,11.149989,367
SHAPE02776,46.05867,11.150256,368
SHAPE02776,46.058857,11.150341,369
SHAPE02776,46.059074,11.15038,370
SHAPE02776,46.061398,11.150539,371
SHAPE02776,46.061577,11.150533,372
SHAPE02776,46.06169,11.150523,373
SHAPE02776,46.061775,11.150508,374
SHAPE02776,46.061844,11.15049,375
SHAPE02776,46.061966,11.15044,376
SHAPE02776,46.062115,11.150374,377
SHAPE02776,46.062355,11.150259,378
SHAPE02776,46.0625,11.150203,379
SHAPE02776,46.06267,11.150159,380
SHAPE02776,46.062817,11.150141,381
SHAPE02776,46.063084,11.150133,382
SHAPE02776,46.06359,11.150121,383
SHAPE02776,46.063637,11.15012,384
SHAPE02776,46.06364,11.150156,385
SHAPE02776,46.063652,11.150202,386
SHAPE02776,46.06367,11.15024,387
SHAPE02776,46.0637,11.150267,388
SHAPE02776,46.063732,11.150281,389
SHAPE02776,46.063763,11.150282,390
SHAPE02776,46.063778,11.150278,391
SHAPE02776,46.0638,11.150265,392
SHAPE02776,46.06383,11.15023,393
SHAPE02776,46.063854,11.150183,394
SHAPE02776,46.06386,11.150128,395
SHAPE02776,46.063858,11.15008,396
SHAPE02776,46.063847,11.150034,397
SHAPE02776,46.063824,11.149997,398
SHAPE02776,46.063793,11.14997,399
SHAPE02776,46.06376,11.149958,400
SHAPE02776,46.063725,11.149961,401
SHAPE02776,46.06373,11.149885,402
SHAPE02776,46.06373,11.149703,403
SHAPE02776,46.063732,11.149611,404
SHAPE02776,46.06378,11.148949,405
SHAPE02776,46.06381,11.148576,406
SHAPE02776,46.06384,11.148409,407
SHAPE02776,46.063892,11.148303,408
SHAPE02776,46.06394,11.148228,409
SHAPE02776,46.064,11.14819,410
SHAPE02776,46.064068,11.148165,411
SHAPE02776,46.06414,11.148168,412
SHAPE02776,46.06422,11.148185,413
SHAPE02776,46.064693,11.148395,414
SHAPE02776,46.06488,11.148426,415
SHAPE02776,46.06502,11.148434,416
SHAPE02776,46.065125,11.148443,417
SHAPE02776,46.065216,11.148441,418
SHAPE02776,46.0653,11.148422,419
SHAPE02776,46.06539,11.148394,420
SHAPE02776,46.06546,11.14833,421
SHAPE02776,46.065716,11.148091,422
SHAPE02776,46.066025,11.147811,423
SHAPE02776,46.066113,11.147681,424
SHAPE02776,46.066135,11.147624,425
SHAPE02776,46.066166,11.147535,426
SHAPE02776,46.06619,11.147419,427
SHAPE02776,46.0662,11.1473,428
SHAPE02776,46.06619,11.147175,429
SHAPE02776,46.06616,11.147021,430
SHAPE02776,46.066124,11.146918,431
SHAPE02776,46.06602,11.146751,432
SHAPE02776,46.065872,11.146554,433
SHAPE02776,46.06578,11.146448,434
SHAPE02776,46.065678,11.146324,435
SHAPE02776,46.065586,11.146225,436
SHAPE02776,46.06487,11.145393,437
SHAPE02776,46.0647,11.145198,438
SHAPE02776,46.06461,11.145059,439
SHAPE02776,46.06454,11.14492,440
SHAPE02776,46.064503,11.144755,441
SHAPE02776,46.064487,11.144597,442
SHAPE02776,46.06451,11.144333,443
SHAPE02776,46.064632,11.143701,444
SHAPE02776,46.06473,11.143147,445
SHAPE02776,46.064796,11.142838,446
SHAPE02776,46.06482,11.14272,447
SHAPE02776,46.06483,11.142659,448
SHAPE02776,46.06485,11.142571,449
SHAPE02776,46.06488,11.142367,450
SHAPE02776,46.06493,11.142076,451
SHAPE02776,46.06494,11.142019,452
SHAPE02776,46.065002,11.141686,453
SHAPE02776,46.065002,11.141686,454
SHAPE02776,46.065037,11.141499,455
SHAPE02776,46.06507,11.141308,456
SHAPE02776,46.065094,11.141175,457
SHAPE02776,46.065163,11.1408,458
SHAPE02776,46.06522,11.140687,459
SHAPE02776,46.065308,11.140613,460
SHAPE02776,46.065414,11.140588,461
SHAPE02776,46.065964,11.140537,462
SHAPE02776,46.066093,11.140516,463
SHAPE02776,46.066223,11.140485,464
SHAPE02776,46.06642,11.140441,465
SHAPE02776,46.06649,11.140436,466
SHAPE02776,46.066643,11.140449,467
SHAPE02776,46.066784,11.140448,468
SHAPE02776,46.06684,11.140429,469
SHAPE02776,46.066883,11.140404,470
SHAPE02776,46.066948,11.140349,471
SHAPE02776,46.066975,11.140314,472
SHAPE02776,46.067013,11.140255,473
SHAPE02776,46.06705,11.140179,474
SHAPE02776,46.067085,11.140082,475
SHAPE02776,46.067104,11.139964,476
SHAPE02776,46.067184,11.139286,477
SHAPE02776,46.06721,11.139198,478
SHAPE02776,46.067238,11.139142,479
SHAPE02776,46.06727,11.139103,480
SHAPE02776,46.0673,11.139073,481
SHAPE02776,46.06736,11.139029,482
SHAPE02776,46.067432,11.139001,483
SHAPE02776,46.06749,11.138994,484
SHAPE02776,46.067543,11.138999,485
SHAPE02776,46.06762,11.139027,486
SHAPE02776,46.06768,11.13907,487
SHAPE02776,46.067726,11.139116,488
SHAPE02776,46.067783,11.139199,489
SHAPE02776,46.067833,11.139321,490
SHAPE02776,46.067917,11.139512,491
SHAPE02776,46.067993,11.139657,492
SHAPE02776,46.06842,11.140291,493
SHAPE02776,46.068512,11.140423,494
SHAPE02776,46.068592,11.140496,495
SHAPE02776,46.068672,11.140547,496
SHAPE02776,46.068775,11.140582,497
SHAPE02776,46.068832,11.14059,498
SHAPE02776,46.068893,11.140588,499
SHAPE02776,46.068947,11.140578,500
SHAPE02776,46.06901,11.140557,501
SHAPE02776,46.069103,11.140506,502
SHAPE02776,46.06937,11.140275,503
SHAPE02776,46.06976,11.139919,504
SHAPE02776,46.069862,11.139823,505
SHAPE02776,46.06988,11.139804,506
SHAPE02776,46.069904,11.139839,507
SHAPE02776,46.069942,11.139872,508
SHAPE02776,46.069984,11.139889,509
SHAPE02776,46.070023,11.139888,510
SHAPE02776,46.07006,11.139868,511
SHAPE02776,46.070095,11.139832,512
SHAPE02776,46.070107,11.139854,513
SHAPE02776,46.07014,11.139934,514
SHAPE02776,46.07018,11.140064,515
SHAPE02776,46.070232,11.140307,516
SHAPE02776,46.070255,11.140423,517
SHAPE02776,46.07027,11.140556,518
SHAPE02776,46.07029,11.140772,519
SHAPE02776,46.07032,11.141326,520
SHAPE02776,46.070328,11.141459,521
SHAPE02776,46.070328,11.141567,522
SHAPE02776,46.07034,11.141683,523
SHAPE02776,46.070377,11.141834,524
SHAPE02776,46.07043,11.141983,525
SHAPE02776,46.07064,11.14249,526
SHAPE02776,46.070885,11.142986,527
SHAPE02776,46.070915,11.143104,528
SHAPE02776,46.07095,11.143231,529
SHAPE02776,46.07095,11.14336,530
SHAPE02776,46.070923,11.143491,531
SHAPE02776,46.07087,11.143708,532
SHAPE02776,46.070667,11.144428,533
SHAPE02776,46.070644,11.14458,534
SHAPE02776,46.070683,11.144699,535
SHAPE02776,46.071114,11.145259,536
SHAPE02776,46.07121,11.145386,537
SHAPE02776,46.071274,11.145498,538
SHAPE02776,46.0713,11.14563,539
SHAPE02776,46.07132,11.145803,540
SHAPE02776,46.07142,11.14687,541
SHAPE02776,46.071457,11.147453,542
SHAPE02776,46.071445,11.147997,543
SHAPE02776,46.071472,11.148108,544
SHAPE02776,46.071514,11.148231,545
SHAPE02776,46.07164,11.14844,546
SHAPE02776,46.072094,11.149261,547
SHAPE02776,46.072464,11.149935,548
SHAPE02776,46.072544,11.150058,549
SHAPE02776,46.072624,11.150158,550
SHAPE02776,46.072983,11.150453,551
SHAPE02776,46.073227,11.150636,552
SHAPE02776,46.073307,11.150666,553
SHAPE02776,46.073383,11.150679,554
SHAPE02776,46.073452,11.150666,555
SHAPE02776,46.073513,11.150623,556
SHAPE02776,46.073757,11.150402,557
SHAPE02776,46.073757,11.150402,558
SHAPE02776,46.073826,11.15034,559
SHAPE02776,46.073856,11.150304,560
SHAPE02776,46.07396,11.150218,561
SHAPE02776,46.074306,11.149939,562
SHAPE02776,46.074524,11.149862,563
SHAPE02776,46.074673,11.149872,564
SHAPE02776,46.074795,11.14994,565
SHAPE02776,46.0749,11.150044,566
SHAPE02776,46.075207,11.150528,567
SHAPE02776,46.07526,11.150704,568
SHAPE02776,46.075283,11.150808,569
SHAPE02776,46.07528,11.15086,570
SHAPE02776,46.07529,11.150906,571
SHAPE02776,46.075317,11.150964,572
SHAPE02776,46.07546,11.151129,573
SHAPE02776,46.07552,11.151204,574
SHAPE02776,46.07569,11.151286,575
SHAPE02776,46.07615,11.151738,576
SHAPE02776,46.076466,11.152079,577
SHAPE02776,46.076637,11.152375,578
SHAPE02776,46.07679,11.152713,579
SHAPE02776,46.07696,11.153101,580
SHAPE02776,46.07729,11.153848,581
SHAPE02776,46.077534,11.154458,582
SHAPE02776,46.07774,11.155009,583
SHAPE02776,46.077835,11.155287,584
SHAPE02776,46.07788,11.155478,585
SHAPE02776,46.077915,11.155724,586
SHAPE02776,46.077934,11.155981,587
SHAPE02776,46.077934,11.156207,588
SHAPE02776,46.077915,11.156848,589
SHAPE02776,46.07792,11.157286,590
SHAPE02776,46.077934,11.157722,591
SHAPE02776,46.07797,11.158028,592
SHAPE02776,46.07802,11.158327,593
SHAPE02776,46.078087,11.15861,594
SHAPE02776,46.07815,11.15883,595
SHAPE02776,46.078327,11.159304,596
SHAPE02776,46.078556,11.159743,597
SHAPE02776,46.078686,11.159956,598
SHAPE02776,46.078827,11.160147,599
SHAPE02776,46.08003,11.161476,600
SHAPE02776,46.080185,11.161685,601
SHAPE02776,46.08043,11.162045,602
SHAPE02776,46.08054,11.162247,603
SHAPE02776,46.08065,11.162492,604
SHAPE02776,46.081158,11.164651,605
SHAPE02776,46.081493,11.167102,606
SHAPE02776,46.081654,11.170314,607
SHAPE02776,46.08193,11.172668,608
SHAPE02776,46.082718,11.176167,609
SHAPE02776,46.082882,11.17698,610
SHAPE02776,46.08298,11.177739,611
SHAPE02776,46.082985,11.178185,612
SHAPE02776,46.082844,11.180321,613
SHAPE02776,46.082844,11.180667,614
SHAPE02776,46.082874,11.181027,615
SHAPE02776,46.08303,11.181962,616
SHAPE02776,46.08307,11.182705,617
SHAPE02776,46.083035,11.183421,618
SHAPE02776,46.082928,11.184001,619
SHAPE02776,46.082645,11.184862,620
SHAPE02776,46.08241,11.185488,621
SHAPE02776,46.082264,11.186049,622
SHAPE02776,46.08222,11.186516,623
SHAPE02776,46.082237,11.187102,624
SHAPE02776,46.08233,11.188024,625
SHAPE02776,46.08237,11.188486,626
SHAPE02776,46.082413,11.18895,627
SHAPE02776,46.08242,11.1893,628
SHAPE02776,46.082417,11.189575,629
SHAPE02776,46.0824,11.189896,630
SHAPE02776,46.082375,11.190148,631
SHAPE02776,46.08224,11.191349,632
SHAPE02776,46.082207,11.191666,633
SHAPE02776,46.082115,11.192841,634
SHAPE02776,46.081932,11.194968,635
SHAPE02776,46.081932,11.194968,636
SHAPE02776,46.08191,11.195215,637
SHAPE02776,46.081882,11.195548,638
SHAPE02776,46.081875,11.1957,639
SHAPE02776,46.081833,11.196198,640
SHAPE02776,46.08173,11.196962,641
SHAPE02776,46.08165,11.1973,642
SHAPE02776,46.081547,11.197589,643
SHAPE02776,46.081383,11.19803,644
SHAPE02776,46.08129,11.198236,645
SHAPE02776,46.08118,11.198484,646
SHAPE02776,46.081104,11.198656,647
SHAPE02776,46.080654,11.199717,648
SHAPE02776,46.08044,11.200192,649
SHAPE02776,46.0802,11.200759,650
SHAPE02776,46.07996,11.201247,651
SHAPE02776,46.079712,11.201635,652
SHAPE02776,46.07795,11.204031,653
SHAPE02776,46.07787,11.204143,654
SHAPE02776,46.07784,11.204184,655
SHAPE02776,46.077496,11.204649,656
SHAPE02776,46.077103,11.205191,657
SHAPE02776,46.07693,11.20549,658
SHAPE02776,46.076683,11.20598,659
SHAPE02776,46.07641,11.206622,660
SHAPE02776,46.07637,11.206725,661
SHAPE02776,46.076054,11.207655,662
SHAPE02776,46.075813,11.20836,663
SHAPE02776,46.075253,11.209942,664
SHAPE02776,46.074585,11.211219,665
SHAPE02776,46.07391,11.212505,666
SHAPE02776,46.073547,11.213184,667
SHAPE02776,46.072613,11.21494,668
SHAPE02776,46.072212,11.215531,669
SHAPE02776,46.07174,11.216008,670
SHAPE02776,46.071003,11.216706,671
SHAPE02776,46.07058,11.217124,672
SHAPE02776,46.070385,11.217457,673
SHAPE02776,46.07028,11.217725,674
SHAPE02776,46.07024,11.218004,675
SHAPE02776,46.07024,11.218414,676
SHAPE02776,46.070236,11.219443,677
SHAPE02776,46.070244,11.219764,678
SHAPE02776,46.070286,11.22005,679
SHAPE02776,46.07027,11.220514,680
SHAPE02776,46.070255,11.220624,681
SHAPE02776,46.070244,11.220713,682
SHAPE02776,46.07023,11.220896,683
SHAPE02776,46.070213,11.221061,684
SHAPE02776,46.07019,11.221165,685
SHAPE02776,46.070164,11.221229,686
SHAPE02776,46.07014,11.221252,687
SHAPE02776,46.07012,11.221285,688
SHAPE02776,46.070114,11.221324,689
SHAPE02776,46.070114,11.221364,690
SHAPE02776,46.070126,11.221402,691
SHAPE02776,46.070137,11.221426,692
SHAPE02776,46.070152,11.221446,693
SHAPE02776,46.070164,11.221551,694
SHAPE02776,46.070168,11.221786,695
SHAPE02776,46.070137,11.222028,696
SHAPE02776,46.070095,11.22236,697
SHAPE02776,46.07006,11.222593,698
SHAPE02776,46.070026,11.222878,699
SHAPE02776,46.06996,11.223134,700
SHAPE02776,46.069847,11.22342,701
SHAPE02776,46.069847,11.22342,702
SHAPE02776,46.069786,11.22357,703
SHAPE02776,46.06971,11.223684,704
SHAPE02776,46.06957,11.223859,705
SHAPE02776,46.06933,11.224107,706
SHAPE02776,46.06921,11.224215,707
SHAPE02776,46.069157,11.224269,708
SHAPE02776,46.068684,11.224701,709
SHAPE02776,46.0686,11.224778,710
SHAPE02776,46.068264,11.225099,711
SHAPE02776,46.068035,11.225299,712
SHAPE02776,46.067856,11.22549,713
SHAPE02776,46.06748,11.225978,714
SHAPE02776,46.06738,11.226097,715
SHAPE02776,46.067245,11.226255,716
SHAPE02776,46.06718,11.226316,717
SHAPE02776,46.066948,11.22664,718
SHAPE02776,46.06692,11.226675,719
SHAPE02776,46.066727,11.226959,720
SHAPE02776,46.06617,11.227778,721
SHAPE02776,46.066113,11.227872,722
SHAPE02776,46.065987,11.228051,723
SHAPE02776,46.06593,11.228128,724
SHAPE02776,46.06593,11.228128,725
SHAPE02776,46.065567,11.228626,726
SHAPE02776,46.065346,11.22893,727
SHAPE02776,46.06532,11.22897,728
SHAPE02776,46.065243,11.229079,729
SHAPE02776,46.065193,11.229151,730
SHAPE02776,46.06498,11.229456,731
SHAPE02776,46.064934,11.229517,732
SHAPE02776,46.06459,11.23,733
SHAPE02776,46.06452,11.230103,734
SHAPE02776,46.06445,11.230211,735
SHAPE02776,46.064247,11.230502,736
SHAPE02776,46.06395,11.230931,737
SHAPE02776,46.063877,11.231036,738
SHAPE02776,46.06375,11.231251,739
SHAPE02776,46.06362,11.231513,740
SHAPE02776,46.06362,11.231513,741
SHAPE02776,46.06353,11.231704,742
SHAPE02776,46.063488,11.231814,743
SHAPE02776,46.063374,11.232106,744
SHAPE02776,46.06335,11.232156,745
SHAPE02776,46.063293,11.232301,746
SHAPE02776,46.06321,11.232631,747
SHAPE02776,46.063038,11.233221,748
SHAPE02776,46.063007,11.233336,749
SHAPE02776,46.062893,11.233699,750
SHAPE02776,46.062653,11.234532,751
SHAPE02776,46.062614,11.234642,752
SHAPE02776,46.062466,11.235072,753
SHAPE02776,46.06219,11.235899,754
SHAPE02776,46.062084,11.236208,755
SHAPE02776,46.06204,11.236337,756
SHAPE02776,46.06198,11.236499,757
SHAPE02776,46.061943,11.236605,758
SHAPE02776,46.061916,11.236677,759
SHAPE02776,46.061794,11.236856,760
SHAPE02776,46.061737,11.236935,761
SHAPE02776,46.061718,11.236936,762
SHAPE02776,46.06169,11.236944,763
SHAPE02776,46.061665,11.23696,764
SHAPE02776,46.06164,11.236984,765
SHAPE02776,46.061623,11.237014,766
SHAPE02776,46.06161,11.237049,767
SHAPE02776,46.0616,11.237087,768
SHAPE02776,46.061512,11.237139,769
SHAPE02776,46.06134,11.237222,770
SHAPE02776,46.061268,11.237228,771
SHAPE02776,46.061268,11.237228,772
SHAPE02776,46.06119,11.237236,773
SHAPE02776,46.060837,11.237235,774
SHAPE02776,46.06057,11.237233,775
SHAPE02776,46.059723,11.237227,776
SHAPE02776,46.058964,11.23721,777
SHAPE02776,46.05864,11.237212,778
SHAPE02776,46.0578,11.237219,779
SHAPE02776,46.057674,11.237181,780
SHAPE02776,46.057674,11.237181,781
SHAPE02776,46.05754,11.237141,782
SHAPE02776,46.05744,11.237107,783
SHAPE02776,46.057407,11.237048,784
SHAPE02776,46.05735,11.237004,785
SHAPE02776,46.057186,11.236938,786
SHAPE02776,46.057102,11.236905,787
SHAPE02776,46.057068,11.236878,788
SHAPE02776,46.05702,11.23683,789
SHAPE02776,46.056973,11.236797,790
SHAPE02776,46.056896,11.236761,791
SHAPE02776,46.056725,11.236714,792
SHAPE02776,46.056644,11.236693,793
SHAPE02776,46.05639,11.236598,794
SHAPE02776,46.056316,11.236562,795
SHAPE02776,46.05563,11.236277,796
SHAPE02776,46.05522,11.236094,797
SHAPE02776,46.054893,11.235932,798
SHAPE02776,46.054893,11.235932,799
SHAPE02776,46.054337,11.235662,800
SHAPE02776,46.054157,11.235573,801
SHAPE02776,46.054077,11.23554,802
SHAPE02776,46.05342,11.235271,803
SHAPE02776,46.053013,11.235132,804
SHAPE02776,46.052338,11.234758,805
SHAPE02776,46.05225,11.234701,806
SHAPE02776,46.05216,11.234639,807
SHAPE02776,46.051983,11.23454,808
SHAPE02776,46.051704,11.234407,809
SHAPE02776,46.051437,11.234272,810
SHAPE02776,46.051353,11.234241,811
SHAPE02776,46.051205,11.234202,812
SHAPE02776,46.051037,11.234178,813
SHAPE02776,46.05082,11.234177,814
SHAPE02776,46.05063,11.234209,815
SHAPE02776,46.05048,11.234258,816
SHAPE02776,46.050285,11.234353,817
SHAPE02776,46.050163,11.234404,818
SHAPE02776,46.050053,11.234451,819
SHAPE02776,46.049976,11.234473,820
SHAPE02776,46.049915,11.234489,821
SHAPE02776,46.049812,11.234507,822
SHAPE02776,46.049732,11.23449,823
SHAPE02776,46.049477,11.234497,824
SHAPE02776,46.049328,11.234483,825
SHAPE02776,46.04928,11.234474,826
SHAPE02776,46.049175,11.234457,827
SHAPE02776,46.049156,11.234454,828
SHAPE02776,46.049156,11.234454,829
SHAPE02776,46.049026,11.234437,830
SHAPE02776,46.049004,11.234428,831
SHAPE02776,46.048782,11.234353,832
SHAPE02776,46.048134,11.234243,833
SHAPE02776,46.047604,11.234155,834
SHAPE02776,46.04712,11.23415,835
SHAPE02776,46.046978,11.234162,836
SHAPE02776,46.046364,11.234275,837
SHAPE02776,46.046253,11.234307,838
SHAPE02776,46.046043,11.234312,839
SHAPE02776,46.04594,11.234292,840
SHAPE02776,46.045876,11.234283,841
SHAPE02776,46.045864,11.234273,842
SHAPE02776,46.04585,11.234264,843
SHAPE02776,46.045837,11.234257,844
SHAPE02776,46.045822,11.234252,845
SHAPE02776,46.04581,11.234248,846
SHAPE02776,46.045795,11.234246,847
SHAPE02776,46.04578,11.234246,848
SHAPE02776,46.045765,11.234248,849
SHAPE02776,46.045753,11.234252,850
SHAPE02776,46.04574,11.234257,851
SHAPE02776,46.045727,11.234264,852
SHAPE02776,46.04571,11.234273,853
SHAPE02776,46.045525,11.234352,854
SHAPE02776,46.04541,11.234398,855
SHAPE02776,46.04519,11.23448,856
SHAPE02776,46.045044,11.234517,857
SHAPE02776,46.044914,11.234558,858
SHAPE02776,46.04475,11.234593,859
SHAPE02776,46.044575,11.234665,860
SHAPE02776,46.04433,11.234785,861
SHAPE02776,46.043953,11.234963,862
SHAPE02776,46.043423,11.2352,863
SHAPE02776,46.042725,11.235435,864
SHAPE02776,46.042175,11.235601,865
SHAPE02776,46.041973,11.23564,866
SHAPE02776,46.041622,11.23564,867
SHAPE02776,46.04129,11.235625,868
SHAPE02776,46.04073,11.23559,869
SHAPE02776,46.04063,11.235584,870
SHAPE02776,46.040226,11.235559,871
SHAPE02776,46.04018,11.235547,872
SHAPE02776,46.04002,11.235494,873
SHAPE02776,46.04,11.235488,874
SHAPE02776,46.039925,11.23543,875
SHAPE02776,46.039696,11.235117,876
SHAPE02776,46.03963,11.235032,877
SHAPE02776,46.039604,11.234989,878
SHAPE02776,46.039444,11.234731,879
SHAPE02776,46.038967,11.233889,880
SHAPE02776,46.038918,11.2338,881
SHAPE02776,46.038757,11.233511,882
SHAPE02776,46.038757,11.233511,883
SHAPE02776,46.037987,11.23211,884
SHAPE02776,46.0379,11.231974,885
SHAPE02776,46.03784,11.231897,886
SHAPE02776,46.037685,11.231682,887
SHAPE02776,46.03755,11.231503,888
SHAPE02776,46.036613,11.230466,889
SHAPE02776,46.03609,11.229884,890
SHAPE02776,46.03594,11.229739,891
SHAPE02776,46.03573,11.22957,892
SHAPE02776,46.035362,11.229425,893
SHAPE02776,46.035347,11.229419,894
SHAPE02776,46.03451,11.229135,895
SHAPE02776,46.03418,11.229015,896
SHAPE02776,46.0339,11.228995,897
SHAPE02776,46.03348,11.229067,898
SHAPE02776,46.03317,11.229154,899
SHAPE02776,46.033043,11.229189,900
SHAPE02776,46.03299,11.229208,901
SHAPE02776,46.032948,11.229224,902
SHAPE02776,46.03218,11.229458,903
SHAPE02776,46.031757,11.229484,904
SHAPE02776,46.031723,11.229485,905
SHAPE02776,46.030815,11.22951,906
SHAPE02776,46.030235,11.229527,907
SHAPE02776,46.03011,11.229536,908
SHAPE02776,46.02982,11.229553,909
SHAPE02776,46.029606,11.229554,910
SHAPE02776,46.029182,11.229511,911
SHAPE02776,46.028492,11.229377,912
SHAPE02776,46.028225,11.229325,913
SHAPE02776,46.02781,11.229252,914
SHAPE02776,46.02739,11.229224,915
SHAPE02776,46.027256,11.229226,916
SHAPE02776,46.027157,11.229229,917
SHAPE02776,46.02705,11.229236,918
SHAPE02776,46.026794,11.22928,919
SHAPE02776,46.026726,11.229292,920
SHAPE02776,46.026726,11.229292,921
SHAPE02776,46.02604,11.229406,922
SHAPE02776,46.02587,11.229434,923
SHAPE02776,46.025486,11.229508,924
SHAPE02776,46.02432,11.229773,925
SHAPE02776,46.023735,11.229915,926
SHAPE02776,46.02371,11.22992,927
SHAPE02776,46.021877,11.230397,928
SHAPE02776,46.020855,11.230652,929
SHAPE02776,46.020382,11.230808,930
SHAPE02776,46.020084,11.231067,931
SHAPE02776,46.019855,11.23132,932
SHAPE02776,46.019424,11.231809,933
SHAPE02776,46.01921,11.232052,934
SHAPE02776,46.018982,11.232215,935
SHAPE02776,46.01819,11.232571,936
SHAPE02776,46.018,11.232661,937
SHAPE02776,46.017834,11.232743,938
SHAPE02776,46.01754,11.232986,939
SHAPE02776,46.016956,11.23367,940
SHAPE02776,46.016624,11.234011,941
SHAPE02776,46.016373,11.2342,942
SHAPE02776,46.016373,11.2342,943
SHAPE02776,46.016098,11.234405,944
SHAPE02776,46.015713,11.234567,945
SHAPE02776,46.015015,11.234717,946
SHAPE02776,46.01438,11.234818,947
SHAPE02776,46.014088,11.234921,948
SHAPE02776,46.01381,11.235109,949
SHAPE02776,46.013226,11.235615,950
SHAPE02776,46.012917,11.235807,951
SHAPE02776,46.012802,11.235861,952
SHAPE02776,46.012,11.236086,953
SHAPE02776,46.01156,11.236297,954
SHAPE02776,46.01122,11.236466,955
SHAPE02776,46.01109,11.236535,956
SHAPE02776,46.01092,11.236576,957
SHAPE02776,46.00965,11.236808,958
SHAPE02776,46.009617,11.236818,959
SHAPE02776,46.00933,11.2369,960
SHAPE02776,46.009052,11.237102,961
SHAPE02776,46.008904,11.237249,962
SHAPE02776,46.008728,11.237426,963
SHAPE02776,46.008507,11.237792,964
SHAPE02776,46.007847,11.238823,965
SHAPE02776,46.007687,11.2391,966
SHAPE02776,46.007553,11.239439,967
SHAPE02776,46.00741,11.239985,968
SHAPE02776,46.007328,11.240264,969
SHAPE02776,46.0072,11.240459,970
SHAPE02776,46.007046,11.240614,971
SHAPE02776,46.00667,11.240942,972
SHAPE02776,46.006573,11.241025,973
SHAPE02776,46.006573,11.241025,974
SHAPE02776,46.00642,11.241141,975
SHAPE02776,46.006252,11.241266,976
SHAPE02776,46.005535,11.241706,977
SHAPE02776,46.005383,11.241797,978
SHAPE02776,46.005066,11.241928,979
SHAPE02776,46.005035,11.241911,980
SHAPE02776,46.00497,11.241923,981
SHAPE02776,46.00493,11.241994,982
SHAPE02776,46.004925,11.242055,983
SHAPE02776,46.004562,11.242579,984
SHAPE02776,46.00454,11.242605,985
SHAPE02776,46.004364,11.242841,986
SHAPE02776,46.00433,11.242879,987
SHAPE02776,46.004272,11.242965,988
SHAPE02776,46.004147,11.243133,989
SHAPE02776,46.003998,11.243347,990
SHAPE02776,46.003998,11.243347,991
SHAPE02776,46.003967,11.243391,992
SHAPE02776,46.003872,11.243532,993
SHAPE02776,46.003582,11.243946,994
SHAPE02776,46.003437,11.244126,995
SHAPE02776,46.003372,11.244209,996
SHAPE02776,46.003185,11.244452,997
SHAPE02776,46.00311,11.244555,998
SHAPE02776,46.003017,11.244644,999
SHAPE02776,46.002728,11.244872,1000
SHAPE02776,46.002663,11.24492,1001
SHAPE02776,46.00252,11.24502,1002
SHAPE02776,46.00229,11.245186,1003
SHAPE02776,46.002274,11.245194,1004
SHAPE02776,46.002205,11.245242,1005
SHAPE02776,46.001724,11.245567,1006
SHAPE02776,46.001694,11.245588,1007
SHAPE02776,46.001564,11.245682,1008
SHAPE02776,46.001564,11.245682,1009
SHAPE02776,46.001453,11.245761,1010
SHAPE02776,46.000996,11.246091,1011
SHAPE02776,46.000916,11.246149,1012
SHAPE02776,46.000694,11.246226,1013
SHAPE02776,46.000664,11.24619,1014
SHAPE02776,46.000607,11.246163,1015
SHAPE02776,46.000546,11.246178,1016
SHAPE02776,46.000507,11.24621,1017
SHAPE02776,46.00048,11.246257,1018
SHAPE02776,46.00046,11.246315,1019
SHAPE02776,46.000458,11.246378,1020
SHAPE02776,46.00006,11.246719,1021
SHAPE02776,45.99985,11.246886,1022
SHAPE02776,45.99964,11.247055,1023
SHAPE02776,45.9995,11.247183,1024
SHAPE02776,45.999332,11.247362,1025
SHAPE02776,45.999207,11.247523,1026
SHAPE02776,45.999084,11.247678,1027
SHAPE02776,45.998707,11.248367,1028
SHAPE02776,45.998135,11.249834,1029
SHAPE02776,45.998035,11.250093,1030
SHAPE02776,45.998013,11.250153,1031
SHAPE02776,45.99782,11.250643,1032
SHAPE02776,45.997784,11.25073,1033
SHAPE02776,45.997105,11.25246,1034
SHAPE02776,45.996914,11.252951,1035
SHAPE02776,45.996334,11.254443,1036
SHAPE02776,45.996212,11.254751,1037
SHAPE02776,45.996124,11.254968,1038
SHAPE02776,45.996033,11.255196,1039
SHAPE02776,45.99596,11.255459,1040
SHAPE02776,45.9959,11.255706,1041
SHAPE02776,45.995815,11.255864,1042
SHAPE02776,45.99577,11.255889,1043
SHAPE02776,45.99573,11.255933,1044
SHAPE02776,45.99571,11.255967,1045
SHAPE02776,45.99569,11.256049,1046
SHAPE02776,45.995686,11.256109,1047
SHAPE02776,45.995598,11.256248,1048
SHAPE02776,45.995316,11.256472,1049
SHAPE02776,45.99485,11.256891,1050
SHAPE02776,45.994637,11.257113,1051
SHAPE02776,45.994637,11.257113,1052
SHAPE02776,45.994606,11.257144,1053
SHAPE02776,45.994476,11.257352,1054
SHAPE02776,45.994396,11.257498,1055
SHAPE02776,45.994312,11.257753,1056
SHAPE02776,45.994297,11.25782,1057
SHAPE02776,45.994244,11.258009,1058
SHAPE02776,45.994186,11.258274,1059
SHAPE02776,45.994133,11.258514,1060
SHAPE02776,45.994095,11.258695,1061
SHAPE02776,45.994072,11.258798,1062
SHAPE02776,45.99395,11.259359,1063
SHAPE02776,45.993927,11.259472,1064
SHAPE02776,45.993862,11.259769,1065
SHAPE02776,45.99384,11.259866,1066
SHAPE02776,45.993736,11.260211,1067
SHAPE02776,45.993706,11.260317,1068
SHAPE02776,45.993683,11.260357,1069
SHAPE02776,45.99361,11.260479,1070
SHAPE02776,45.993504,11.260574,1071
SHAPE02776,45.9934,11.260669,1072
SHAPE02776,45.9934,11.260669,1073
SHAPE02776,45.993343,11.260721,1074
SHAPE02776,45.993195,11.260824,1075
SHAPE02776,45.993103,11.260895,1076
SHAPE02776,45.992836,11.261101,1077
SHAPE02776,45.99272,11.261195,1078
SHAPE02776,45.99267,11.261222,1079
SHAPE02776,45.992573,11.261316,1080
SHAPE02776,45.99249,11.261379,1081
SHAPE02776,45.99243,11.261431,1082
SHAPE02776,45.992382,11.261495,1083
SHAPE02776,45.99235,11.261535,1084
SHAPE02776,45.992134,11.261667,1085
SHAPE02776,45.992065,11.261707,1086
SHAPE02776,45.99193,11.261808,1087
SHAPE02776,45.991898,11.261826,1088
SHAPE02776,45.99182,11.261837,1089
SHAPE02776,45.99173,11.261889,1090
SHAPE02776,45.99157,11.261982,1091
SHAPE02776,45.991467,11.262049,1092
SHAPE02776,45.9915,11.262155,1093
SHAPE02776,45.991535,11.262276,1094
SHAPE02776,45.991558,11.262359,1095
SHAPE02776,45.991577,11.262437,1096
SHAPE02776,45.991604,11.262526,1097
SHAPE02776,45.991634,11.26263,1098
SHAPE02776,45.992374,11.264713,1099
SHAPE02776,45.99249,11.265043,1100
SHAPE02776,45.99274,11.265746,1101
SHAPE02776,45.992775,11.26583,1102
SHAPE02776,45.992912,11.266202,1103
SHAPE02776,45.993027,11.266546,1104
SHAPE02776,45.993046,11.266604,1105
SHAPE02776,45.993107,11.266797,1106
SHAPE02776,45.993114,11.266825,1107
SHAPE02776,45.99316,11.266951,1108
SHAPE02776,45.99369,11.268425,1109
SHAPE02776,45.99371,11.268488,1110
SHAPE02776,45.99375,11.268602,1111
SHAPE02776,45.994446,11.270597,1112
SHAPE02776,45.99458,11.27101,1113
SHAPE02776,45.99461,11.271109,1114
SHAPE02776,45.994663,11.271268,1115
SHAPE02776,45.994663,11.271268,1116
SHAPE02776,45.9947,11.271383,1117
SHAPE02776,45.99478,11.271641,1118
SHAPE02776,45.9949,11.272005,1119
SHAPE02776,45.994946,11.272149,1120
SHAPE02776,45.994995,11.2723,1121
SHAPE02776,45.995186,11.272811,1122
SHAPE02776,45.995422,11.273523,1123
SHAPE02776,45.99548,11.27369,1124
SHAPE02776,45.99561,11.274085,1125
SHAPE02776,45.995853,11.274804,1126
SHAPE02776,45.99622,11.275837,1127
SHAPE02776,45.99681,11.277397,1128
SHAPE02776,45.997044,11.277923,1129
SHAPE02776,45.997433,11.27856,1130
SHAPE02776,45.9977,11.278936,1131
SHAPE02776,45.997917,11.27924,1132
SHAPE02776,45.998158,11.279578,1133
SHAPE02776,45.998158,11.279578,1134
SHAPE02776,45.998436,11.279975,1135
SHAPE02776,45.998554,11.28014,1136
SHAPE02776,45.998764,11.280449,1137
SHAPE02776,45.99886,11.28057,1138
SHAPE02776,45.99918,11.281123,1139
SHAPE02776,45.999485,11.281779,1140
SHAPE02776,45.999893,11.282653,1141
SHAPE02776,46.000256,11.283389,1142
SHAPE02776,46.000328,11.283512,1143
SHAPE02776,46.000603,11.283899,1144
SHAPE02776,46.001007,11.284303,1145
SHAPE02776,46.001194,11.284498,1146
SHAPE02776,46.001297,11.284621,1147
SHAPE02776,46.001484,11.284866,1148
SHAPE02776,46.00161,11.285049,1149
SHAPE02776,46.001884,11.28565,1150
SHAPE02776,46.002,11.285891,1151
SHAPE02776,46.002037,11.285968,1152
SHAPE02776,46.0022,11.286324,1153
SHAPE02776,46.00239,11.286683,1154
SHAPE02776,46.00241,11.286716,1155
SHAPE02776,46.00253,11.286942,1156
SHAPE02776,46.00268,11.2872,1157
SHAPE02776,46.00271,11.287241,1158
SHAPE02776,46.00296,11.287669,1159
SHAPE02776,46.00371,11.288656,1160
SHAPE02776,46.003925,11.288927,1161
SHAPE02776,46.004017,11.289032,1162
SHAPE02776,46.00413,11.289166,1163
SHAPE02776,46.004143,11.289183,1164
SHAPE02776,46.00454,11.289649,1165
SHAPE02776,46.004795,11.289952,1166
SHAPE02776,46.005135,11.290351,1167
SHAPE02776,46.00541,11.290677,1168
SHAPE02776,46.00564,11.290951,1169
SHAPE02776,46.006012,11.291392,1170
SHAPE02776,46.00609,11.29148,1171
SHAPE02776,46.006145,11.291546,1172
SHAPE02776,46.00616,11.291563,1173
SHAPE02776,46.006344,11.291786,1174
SHAPE02776,46.00639,11.291843,1175
SHAPE02776,46.00639,11.291843,1176
SHAPE02776,46.006786,11.292326,1177
SHAPE02776,46.007072,11.292672,1178
SHAPE02776,46.007187,11.292798,1179
SHAPE02776,46.007263,11.292832,1180
SHAPE02776,46.007317,11.292852,1181
SHAPE02776,46.00731,11.29292,1182
SHAPE02776,46.007317,11.292988,1183
SHAPE02776,46.007336,11.293049,1184
SHAPE02776,46.007374,11.293095,1185
SHAPE02776,46.007416,11.29312,1186
SHAPE02776,46.007458,11.293125,1187
SHAPE02776,46.007504,11.293109,1188
SHAPE02776,46.00753,11.293198,1189
SHAPE02776,46.00759,11.2933,1190
SHAPE02776,46.00781,11.293709,1191
SHAPE02776,46.00797,11.294084,1192
SHAPE02776,46.008232,11.294785,1193
SHAPE02776,46.008385,11.295216,1194
SHAPE02776,46.008404,11.295291,1195
SHAPE02776,46.00851,11.295687,1196
SHAPE02776,46.008533,11.295786,1197
SHAPE02776,46.008602,11.296042,1198
SHAPE02776,46.008713,11.29647,1199
SHAPE02776,46.008858,11.297039,1200
SHAPE02776,46.008984,11.297526,1201
SHAPE02776,46.00905,11.29777,1202
SHAPE02776,46.009106,11.29791,1203
SHAPE02776,46.009167,11.298028,1204
SHAPE02776,46.00923,11.298117,1205
SHAPE02776,46.00929,11.298182,1206
SHAPE02776,46.009434,11.298305,1207
SHAPE02776,46.00954,11.29835,1208
SHAPE02776,46.009644,11.298376,1209
SHAPE02776,46.00979,11.298415,1210
SHAPE02776,46.00996,11.298461,1211
SHAPE02776,46.010067,11.298506,1212
SHAPE02776,46.010124,11.298644,1213
SHAPE02776,46.010178,11.29884,1214
SHAPE02776,46.0101,11.298994,1215
SHAPE02776,46.0101,11.298994,1216
SHAPE02776,46.010094,11.299009,1217
SHAPE02776,46.010036,11.299128,1218
SHAPE02776,46.010017,11.299169,1219
SHAPE02776,46.00952,11.30022,1220
SHAPE02776,46.0092,11.300888,1221
SHAPE02776,46.009014,11.301382,1222
SHAPE02776,46.008854,11.301881,1223
SHAPE02776,46.00877,11.302279,1224
SHAPE02776,46.00875,11.302382,1225
SHAPE02776,46.008724,11.302495,1226
SHAPE02776,46.0087,11.302657,1227
SHAPE02776,46.00863,11.303236,1228
SHAPE02776,46.008427,11.305369,1229
SHAPE02776,46.008408,11.305559,1230
SHAPE02776,46.008327,11.306478,1231
SHAPE02776,46.00824,11.307345,1232
SHAPE02776,46.00889,11.307386,1233
SHAPE02776,46.008846,11.307878,1234
SHAPE02776,46.00882,11.308096,1235
SHAPE02776,46.00877,11.308267,1236
SHAPE02776,46.008713,11.308401,1237
SHAPE02776,46.008648,11.308604,1238
SHAPE02776,46.008648,11.308604,1239
SHAPE02776,46.008713,11.308401,1240
SHAPE02776,46.00877,11.308267,1241
SHAPE02776,46.00882,11.308096,1242
SHAPE02776,46.008816,11.308389,1243
SHAPE02776,46.008804,11.308642,1244
SHAPE02776,46.008823,11.308787,1245
SHAPE02776,46.00885,11.3089,1246
SHAPE02776,46.00894,11.309054,1247
SHAPE02776,46.009014,11.309134,1248
SHAPE02776,46.009033,11.309173,1249
SHAPE02776,46.009037,11.309195,1250
SHAPE02776,46.00903,11.309236,1251
SHAPE02776,46.009007,11.309258,1252
SHAPE02776,46.008987,11.309292,1253
SHAPE02776,46.00898,11.309331,1254
SHAPE02776,46.00898,11.309373,1255
SHAPE02776,46.008987,11.309413,1256
SHAPE02776,46.009003,11.309446,1257
SHAPE02776,46.00899,11.309521,1258
SHAPE02776,46.00887,11.310261,1259
SHAPE02776,46.008804,11.311039,1260
SHAPE02776,46.008728,11.311574,1261
SHAPE02776,46.008656,11.311992,1262
SHAPE02776,46.008556,11.312305,1263
SHAPE02776,46.008472,11.31248,1264
SHAPE02776,46.008396,11.312546,1265
SHAPE02776,46.008434,11.312815,1266
SHAPE02776,46.008488,11.313205,1267
SHAPE02776,46.008514,11.313406,1268
SHAPE02776,46.00857,11.31381,1269
SHAPE02776,46.008602,11.313988,1270
SHAPE02776,46.008633,11.314279,1271
SHAPE02776,46.00876,11.315236,1272
SHAPE02776,46.00884,11.315803,1273
SHAPE02776,46.008858,11.315965,1274
SHAPE02776,46.00888,11.316139,1275
SHAPE02776,46.008896,11.316254,1276
SHAPE02776,46.008896,11.316254,1277
SHAPE02776,46.00896,11.31673,1278
SHAPE02776,46.009064,11.317547,1279
SHAPE02776,46.009106,11.317864,1280
SHAPE02776,46.00922,11.318686,1281
SHAPE02776,46.009308,11.319194,1282
SHAPE02776,46.009415,11.319593,1283
SHAPE02776,46.00951,11.319877,1284
SHAPE02776,46.009785,11.320567,1285
SHAPE02776,46.01001,11.321102,1286
SHAPE02776,46.01034,11.321625,1287
SHAPE02776,46.01071,11.32206,1288
SHAPE02776,46.010952,11.322362,1289
SHAPE02776,46.013023,11.324874,1290
SHAPE02776,46.01304,11.324908,1291
SHAPE02776,46.014656,11.327113,1292
SHAPE02776,46.0152,11.327834,1293
SHAPE02776,46.015316,11.327979,1294
SHAPE02776,46.015476,11.328189,1295
SHAPE02776,46.0161,11.32908,1296
SHAPE02776,46.016254,11.329332,1297
SHAPE02776,46.01633,11.329535,1298
SHAPE02776,46.01643,11.329911,1299
SHAPE02776,46.01646,11.330176,1300
SHAPE02776,46.01647,11.330449,1301
SHAPE02776,46.016453,11.330887,1302
SHAPE02776,46.01648,11.330918,1303
SHAPE02776,46.01648,11.330918,1304
SHAPE02776,46.016453,11.330887,1305
SHAPE02776,46.01642,11.331871,1306
SHAPE02776,46.016346,11.333707,1307
SHAPE02776,46.016247,11.336407,1308
SHAPE02776,46.016247,11.336968,1309
SHAPE02776,46.01629,11.33736,1310
SHAPE02776,46.01636,11.337658,1311
SHAPE02776,46.016464,11.338096,1312
SHAPE02776,46.016815,11.339196,1313
SHAPE02776,46.017033,11.339886,1314
SHAPE02776,46.01724,11.340461,1315
SHAPE02776,46.017414,11.341049,1316
SHAPE02776,46.017612,11.341715,1317
SHAPE02776,46.017647,11.341818,1318
SHAPE02776,46.017647,11.341818,1319
SHAPE02776,46.017715,11.342039,1320
SHAPE02776,46.01781,11.342391,1321
SHAPE02776,46.017857,11.342656,1322
SHAPE02776,46.017952,11.343082,1323
SHAPE02776,46.018,11.34346,1324
SHAPE02776,46.01803,11.344056,1325
SHAPE02776,46.01802,11.344449,1326
SHAPE02776,46.018017,11.344671,1327
SHAPE02776,46.01796,11.345414,1328
SHAPE02776,46.017963,11.345662,1329
SHAPE02776,46.01804,11.345983,1330
SHAPE02776,46.018105,11.346165,1331
SHAPE02776,46.018288,11.346692,1332
SHAPE02776,46.018337,11.346849,1333
SHAPE02776,46.018364,11.347015,1334
SHAPE02776,46.018364,11.347178,1335
SHAPE02776,46.01833,11.347643,1336
SHAPE02776,46.018322,11.347916,1337
SHAPE02776,46.018265,11.349147,1338
SHAPE02776,46.018265,11.349466,1339
SHAPE02776,46.018272,11.349778,1340
SHAPE02776,46.018284,11.349927,1341
SHAPE02776,46.0183,11.350171,1342
SHAPE02776,46.01839,11.351063,1343
SHAPE02776,46.018425,11.351298,1344
SHAPE02776,46.018475,11.351563,1345
SHAPE02776,46.018517,11.351733,1346
SHAPE02776,46.018574,11.351924,1347
SHAPE02776,46.018787,11.35263,1348
SHAPE02776,46.018814,11.352758,1349
SHAPE02776,46.018826,11.352849,1350
SHAPE02776,46.018833,11.352956,1351
SHAPE02776,46.018833,11.353062,1352
SHAPE02776,46.01882,11.353198,1353
SHAPE02776,46.01881,11.353386,1354
SHAPE02776,46.018784,11.353685,1355
SHAPE02776,46.018776,11.353791,1356
SHAPE02776,46.018772,11.353888,1357
SHAPE02776,46.018772,11.354005,1358
SHAPE02776,46.018787,11.354174,1359
SHAPE02776,46.018814,11.354338,1360
SHAPE02776,46.018845,11.354547,1361
SHAPE02776,46.018906,11.354918,1362
SHAPE02776,46.018948,11.355076,1363
SHAPE02776,46.01899,11.355178,1364
SHAPE02776,46.019047,11.355311,1365
SHAPE02776,46.019115,11.355438,1366
SHAPE02776,46.019295,11.355811,1367
SHAPE02776,46.019394,11.356013,1368
SHAPE02776,46.019493,11.356245,1369
SHAPE02776,46.019543,11.356383,1370
SHAPE02776,46.019573,11.356496,1371
SHAPE02776,46.019585,11.356626,1372
SHAPE02776,46.01958,11.356675,1373
SHAPE02776,46.01958,11.356675,1374
SHAPE02776,46.019577,11.356748,1375
SHAPE02776,46.019573,11.356821,1376
SHAPE02776,46.019554,11.357106,1377
SHAPE02776,46.01954,11.357244,1378
SHAPE02776,46.019512,11.357412,1379
SHAPE02776,46.01946,11.357765,1380
SHAPE02776,46.01946,11.357962,1381
SHAPE02776,46.01949,11.358118,1382
SHAPE02776,46.01952,11.358249,1383
SHAPE02776,46.01953,11.358297,1384
SHAPE02776,46.01955,11.358371,1385
SHAPE02776,46.019726,11.358845,1386
SHAPE02776,46.019886,11.359255,1387
SHAPE02776,46.02,11.359602,1388
SHAPE02776,46.020046,11.359764,1389
SHAPE02776,46.020077,11.359929,1390
SHAPE02776,46.020138,11.360295,1391
SHAPE02776,46.020233,11.360865,1392
SHAPE02776,46.02028,11.361147,1393
SHAPE02776,46.020363,11.361615,1394
SHAPE02776,46.020386,11.361751,1395
SHAPE02776,46.020405,11.361828,1396
SHAPE02776,46.020412,11.361854,1397
SHAPE02776,46.02042,11.361881,1398
SHAPE02776,46.02044,11.361959,1399
SHAPE02776,46.020477,11.362062,1400
SHAPE02776,46.020557,11.362231,1401
SHAPE02776,46.020653,11.362387,1402
SHAPE02776,46.02069,11.36251,1403
SHAPE02776,46.02074,11.362637,1404
SHAPE02776,46.02082,11.362857,1405
SHAPE02776,46.021034,11.363416,1406
SHAPE02776,46.021065,11.363479,1407
SHAPE02776,46.021194,11.36375,1408
SHAPE02776,46.02121,11.363774,1409
SHAPE02776,46.021362,11.364081,1410
SHAPE02776,46.021427,11.364206,1411
SHAPE02776,46.021545,11.36444,1412
SHAPE02776,46.02172,11.364798,1413
SHAPE02776,46.021797,11.364961,1414
SHAPE02776,46.021824,11.365024,1415
SHAPE02776,46.02203,11.36557,1416
SHAPE02776,46.022175,11.365941,1417
SHAPE02776,46.02223,11.366076,1418
SHAPE02776,46.02223,11.366076,1419
SHAPE02776,46.02225,11.366133,1420
SHAPE02776,46.02238,11.366456,1421
SHAPE02776,46.022392,11.366481,1422
SHAPE02776,46.02259,11.366898,1423
SHAPE02776,46.02271,11.367166,1424
SHAPE02776,46.022747,11.367248,1425
SHAPE02776,46.02282,11.367387,1426
SHAPE02776,46.02291,11.367541,1427
SHAPE02776,46.02294,11.367586,1428
SHAPE02776,46.023056,11.367744,1429
SHAPE02776,46.02311,11.367844,1430
SHAPE02776,46.023293,11.368173,1431
SHAPE02776,46.023357,11.3683,1432
SHAPE02776,46.023445,11.368473,1433
SHAPE02776,46.02353,11.368641,1434
SHAPE02776,46.02358,11.368702,1435
SHAPE02776,46.023655,11.368785,1436
SHAPE02776,46.023884,11.369067,1437
SHAPE02776,46.023983,11.369188,1438
SHAPE02776,46.024017,11.369233,1439
SHAPE02776,46.024208,11.369493,1440
SHAPE02776,46.024326,11.369667,1441
SHAPE02776,46.024464,11.369869,1442
SHAPE02776,46.02477,11.370317,1443
SHAPE02776,46.024998,11.370642,1444
SHAPE02776,46.025055,11.370721,1445
SHAPE02776,46.025177,11.370895,1446
SHAPE02776,46.02531,11.371042,1447
SHAPE02776,46.025658,11.371427,1448
SHAPE02776,46.025673,11.371442,1449
SHAPE02776,46.025757,11.371523,1450
SHAPE02776,46.02629,11.37203,1451
SHAPE02776,46.02632,11.372056,1452
SHAPE02776,46.026684,11.372546,1453
SHAPE02776,46.02691,11.372945,1454
SHAPE02776,46.027027,11.373233,1455
SHAPE02776,46.027103,11.373417,1456
SHAPE02776,46.027145,11.373514,1457
SHAPE02776,46.027275,11.373777,1458
SHAPE02776,46.027424,11.374057,1459
SHAPE02776,46.027424,11.374057,1460
SHAPE02776,46.027473,11.37415,1461
SHAPE02776,46.027584,11.374353,1462
SHAPE02776,46.02768,11.374527,1463
SHAPE02776,46.02776,11.374672,1464
SHAPE02776,46.0279,11.374884,1465
SHAPE02776,46.02804,11.37507,1466
SHAPE02776,46.02843,11.375546,1467
SHAPE02776,46.028687,11.375858,1468
SHAPE02776,46.028934,11.376194,1469
SHAPE02776,46.029026,11.376318,1470
SHAPE02776,46.0291,11.376446,1471
SHAPE02776,46.029236,11.376731,1472
SHAPE02776,46.02931,11.376977,1473
SHAPE02776,46.02936,11.377181,1474
SHAPE02776,46.029396,11.377378,1475
SHAPE02776,46.029423,11.377584,1476
SHAPE02776,46.02943,11.37784,1477
SHAPE02776,46.02941,11.37805,1478
SHAPE02776,46.02935,11.37843,1479
SHAPE02776,46.029217,11.379126,1480
SHAPE02776,46.029175,11.379436,1481
SHAPE02776,46.029156,11.379821,1482
SHAPE02776,46.02916,11.380611,1483
SHAPE02776,46.029167,11.380815,1484
SHAPE02776,46.029213,11.381317,1485
SHAPE02776,46.029255,11.381714,1486
SHAPE02776,46.02929,11.38198,1487
SHAPE02776,46.029373,11.382785,1488
SHAPE02776,46.029373,11.382785,1489
SHAPE02776,46.02938,11.382855,1490
SHAPE02776,46.029396,11.383542,1491
SHAPE02776,46.029457,11.384592,1492
SHAPE02776,46.029484,11.384967,1493
SHAPE02776,46.02951,11.385306,1494
SHAPE02776,46.02972,11.386306,1495
SHAPE02776,46.029785,11.386569,1496
SHAPE02776,46.029827,11.386733,1497
SHAPE02776,46.029926,11.387062,1498
SHAPE02776,46.030033,11.387314,1499
SHAPE02776,46.03006,11.38738,1500
SHAPE02776,46.03008,11.387424,1501
SHAPE02776,46.03018,11.387655,1502
SHAPE02776,46.030243,11.387763,1503
SHAPE02776,46.030376,11.387994,1504
SHAPE02776,46.030567,11.388323,1505
SHAPE02776,46.030582,11.388349,1506
SHAPE02776,46.030582,11.388349,1507
SHAPE02776,46.03089,11.388875,1508
SHAPE02776,46.031223,11.389469,1509
SHAPE02776,46.03161,11.390067,1510
SHAPE02776,46.031624,11.390089,1511
SHAPE02776,46.03222,11.390958,1512
SHAPE02776,46.032528,11.391456,1513
SHAPE02776,46.03265,11.391628,1514
SHAPE02776,46.032772,11.391768,1515
SHAPE02776,46.03281,11.39183,1516
SHAPE02776,46.03294,11.39202,1517
SHAPE02776,46.03309,11.39222,1518
SHAPE02776,46.03344,11.392702,1519
SHAPE02776,46.033474,11.392783,1520
SHAPE02776,46.033516,11.392899,1521
SHAPE02776,46.033573,11.393158,1522
SHAPE02776,46.033604,11.393314,1523
SHAPE02776,46.033607,11.393372,1524
SHAPE02776,46.033623,11.393436,1525
SHAPE02776,46.03369,11.393594,1526
SHAPE02776,46.033794,11.393785,1527
SHAPE02776,46.033997,11.394192,1528
SHAPE02776,46.03407,11.394332,1529
SHAPE02776,46.03407,11.394332,1530
SHAPE02776,46.03411,11.394412,1531
SHAPE02776,46.034184,11.394541,1532
SHAPE02776,46.034237,11.394635,1533
SHAPE02776,46.034374,11.394838,1534
SHAPE02776,46.034527,11.395036,1535
SHAPE02776,46.034866,11.395462,1536
SHAPE02776,46.035183,11.395835,1537
SHAPE02776,46.03572,11.396451,1538
SHAPE02776,46.03612,11.396897,1539
SHAPE02776,46.03631,11.397132,1540
SHAPE02776,46.036415,11.397266,1541
SHAPE02776,46.036533,11.397444,1542
SHAPE02776,46.036785,11.39783,1543
SHAPE02776,46.03709,11.3983,1544
SHAPE02776,46.03717,11.398426,1545
SHAPE02776,46.03717,11.398426,1546
SHAPE02776,46.037212,11.39849,1547
SHAPE02776,46.03736,11.398735,1548
SHAPE02776,46.03741,11.39885,1549
SHAPE02776,46.037464,11.398974,1550
SHAPE02776,46.037518,11.399151,1551
SHAPE02776,46.03751,11.399192,1552
SHAPE02776,46.037514,11.399235,1553
SHAPE02776,46.037525,11.399263,1554
SHAPE02776,46.03754,11.399287,1555
SHAPE02776,46.03756,11.399303,1556
SHAPE02776,46.037582,11.399311,1557
SHAPE02776,46.037605,11.399309,1558
SHAPE02776,46.037624,11.3993,1559
SHAPE02776,46.037647,11.399272,1560
SHAPE02776,46.037663,11.399232,1561
SHAPE02776,46.037746,11.399192,1562
SHAPE02776,46.037853,11.399144,1563
SHAPE02776,46.037975,11.399109,1564
SHAPE02776,46.038136,11.39908,1565
SHAPE02776,46.03821,11.399087,1566
SHAPE02776,46.038372,11.399144,1567
SHAPE02776,46.038498,11.399197,1568
SHAPE02776,46.03862,11.399274,1569
SHAPE02776,46.03883,11.399475,1570
SHAPE02776,46.03901,11.399681,1571
SHAPE02776,46.039555,11.400323,1572
SHAPE02776,46.040016,11.400862,1573
SHAPE02776,46.040222,11.401121,1574
SHAPE02776,46.040573,11.40158,1575
SHAPE02776,46.040897,11.402024,1576
SHAPE02776,46.041473,11.402793,1577
SHAPE02776,46.041664,11.403083,1578
SHAPE02776,46.042007,11.403676,1579
SHAPE02776,46.042347,11.404329,1580
SHAPE02776,46.04259,11.40475,1581
SHAPE02776,46.04276,11.404984,1582
SHAPE02776,46.043056,11.405339,1583
SHAPE02776,46.04366,11.405942,1584
SHAPE02776,46.04372,11.406008,1585
SHAPE02776,46.043964,11.406262,1586
SHAPE02776,46.044357,11.406658,1587
SHAPE02776,46.044632,11.406914,1588
SHAPE02776,46.044632,11.406914,1589
SHAPE02776,46.04469,11.406966,1590
SHAPE02776,46.044777,11.407032,1591
SHAPE02776,46.04484,11.407091,1592
SHAPE02776,46.04486,11.407106,1593
SHAPE02776,46.04521,11.407358,1594
SHAPE02776,46.04555,11.407605,1595
SHAPE02776,46.045574,11.407625,1596
SHAPE02776,46.045643,11.407679,1597
SHAPE02776,46.04572,11.407784,1598
SHAPE02776,46.045856,11.407967,1599
SHAPE02776,46.045998,11.408163,1600
SHAPE02776,46.046303,11.408591,1601
SHAPE02776,46.046436,11.40878,1602
SHAPE02776,46.046482,11.408852,1603
SHAPE02776,46.0468,11.409309,1604
SHAPE02776,46.046818,11.409339,1605
SHAPE02776,46.047047,11.40964,1606
SHAPE02776,46.04726,11.409855,1607
SHAPE02776,46.04747,11.410015,1608
SHAPE02776,46.047523,11.410046,1609
SHAPE02776,46.047558,11.410062,1610
SHAPE02776,46.047794,11.410162,1611
SHAPE02776,46.048824,11.41053,1612
SHAPE02776,46.048897,11.410569,1613
SHAPE02776,46.04896,11.410616,1614
SHAPE02776,46.049053,11.410688,1615
SHAPE02776,46.04938,11.410972,1616
SHAPE02776,46.04943,11.411013,1617
SHAPE02776,46.049652,11.411196,1618
SHAPE02776,46.049652,11.411196,1619
SHAPE02776,46.04968,11.411219,1620
SHAPE02776,46.04979,11.411293,1621
SHAPE02776,46.04988,11.411344,1622
SHAPE02776,46.05033,11.411499,1623
SHAPE02776,46.0505,11.411567,1624
SHAPE02776,46.05112,11.411761,1625
SHAPE02776,46.051445,11.411865,1626
SHAPE02776,46.051647,11.411934,1627
SHAPE02776,46.052284,11.412148,1628
SHAPE02776,46.052376,11.412184,1629
SHAPE02776,46.052425,11.41222,1630
SHAPE02776,46.052486,11.41232,1631
SHAPE02776,46.05253,11.412423,1632
SHAPE02776,46.05256,11.412573,1633
SHAPE02776,46.052555,11.412727,1634
SHAPE02776,46.052536,11.412865,1635
SHAPE02776,46.052456,11.413103,1636
SHAPE02776,46.05236,11.413406,1637
SHAPE02776,46.05225,11.413764,1638
SHAPE02776,46.0521,11.414136,1639
SHAPE02776,46.05198,11.414425,1640
SHAPE02776,46.051826,11.414714,1641
SHAPE02776,46.0515,11.415292,1642
SHAPE02776,46.051395,11.41545,1643
SHAPE02776,46.0513,11.415543,1644
SHAPE02776,46.051186,11.415621,1645
SHAPE02776,46.05086,11.415741,1646
SHAPE02776,46.05037,11.415906,1647
SHAPE02776,46.05018,11.416016,1648
SHAPE02776,46.04998,11.416229,1649
SHAPE02776,46.049892,11.416401,1650
SHAPE02776,46.049828,11.416567,1651
SHAPE02776,46.049778,11.416729,1652
SHAPE02776,46.04966,11.417547,1653
SHAPE02776,46.049496,11.41858,1654
SHAPE02776,46.0494,11.419234,1655
SHAPE02776,46.049297,11.419888,1656
SHAPE02776,46.049175,11.420525,1657
SHAPE02776,46.048958,11.421452,1658
SHAPE02776,46.048958,11.421452,1659
SHAPE02776,46.048923,11.421604,1660
SHAPE02776,46.04861,11.422871,1661
SHAPE02776,46.0485,11.423217,1662
SHAPE02776,46.04788,11.425035,1663
SHAPE02776,46.047726,11.42547,1664
SHAPE02776,46.047417,11.426514,1665
SHAPE02776,46.047318,11.426631,1666
SHAPE02776,46.04722,11.426691,1667
SHAPE02776,46.047092,11.426742,1668
SHAPE02776,46.04698,11.426743,1669
SHAPE02776,46.046814,11.426698,1670
SHAPE02776,46.04684,11.427154,1671
SHAPE02776,46.04685,11.427368,1672
SHAPE02776,46.046837,11.42762,1673
SHAPE02776,46.046745,11.427891,1674
SHAPE02776,46.046665,11.42801,1675
SHAPE02776,46.046494,11.428324,1676
SHAPE02776,46.0464,11.428533,1677
SHAPE02776,46.04623,11.42882,1678
SHAPE02776,46.046135,11.428952,1679
SHAPE02776,46.045654,11.427799,1680
SHAPE02776,46.045334,11.426947,1681
SHAPE02776,46.045284,11.426761,1682
SHAPE02776,46.04529,11.426595,1683
SHAPE02776,46.04541,11.426179,1684
SHAPE02776,46.045467,11.426053,1685
SHAPE02776,46.045563,11.425941,1686
SHAPE02776,46.045666,11.425894,1687
SHAPE02776,46.045837,11.425937,1688
SHAPE02776,46.045963,11.426055,1689
SHAPE02776,46.04612,11.426499,1690
SHAPE02776,46.04622,11.426671,1691
SHAPE02776,46.046314,11.427071,1692
SHAPE02776,46.046406,11.427514,1693
SHAPE02776,46.046535,11.428366,1694
SHAPE02776,46.04656,11.42907,1695
SHAPE02776,46.04657,11.429832,1696
SHAPE02776,46.046482,11.430685,1697
SHAPE02776,46.04634,11.431823,1698
SHAPE02776,46.04612,11.433599,1699
SHAPE02776,46.046017,11.434483,1700
SHAPE02776,46.045933,11.435384,1701
SHAPE02776,46.04592,11.435561,1702
SHAPE02776,46.045876,11.435742,1703
SHAPE02776,46.04585,11.436075,1704
SHAPE02776,46.04578,11.436447,1705
SHAPE02776,46.04572,11.436647,1706
SHAPE02776,46.04563,11.436766,1707
SHAPE02776,46.04551,11.436875,1708
SHAPE02776,46.04544,11.436934,1709
SHAPE02776,46.04538,11.437042,1710
SHAPE02776,46.045353,11.437159,1711
SHAPE02776,46.045353,11.437302,1712
SHAPE02776,46.045387,11.43742,1713
SHAPE02776,46.045444,11.437513,1714
SHAPE02776,46.045513,11.437573,1715
SHAPE02776,46.045616,11.437612,1716
SHAPE02776,46.045864,11.437593,1717
SHAPE02776,46.046112,11.437592,1718
SHAPE02776,46.046448,11.437608,1719
SHAPE02776,46.04674,11.437737,1720
SHAPE02776,46.046844,11.437845,1721
SHAPE02776,46.047127,11.438116,1722
SHAPE02776,46.047348,11.438314,1723
SHAPE02776,46.047405,11.438385,1724
SHAPE02776,46.04754,11.438525,1725
SHAPE02776,46.047665,11.438689,1726
SHAPE02776,46.047985,11.439229,1727
SHAPE02776,46.04823,11.439775,1728
SHAPE02776,46.04873,11.441017,1729
SHAPE02776,46.048904,11.441561,1730
SHAPE02776,46.049004,11.441935,1731
SHAPE02776,46.04902,11.442019,1732
SHAPE02776,46.04917,11.442769,1733
SHAPE02776,46.049183,11.442827,1734
SHAPE02776,46.049202,11.442926,1735
SHAPE02776,46.04934,11.443621,1736
SHAPE02776,46.049683,11.445261,1737
SHAPE02776,46.049774,11.445716,1738
SHAPE02776,46.05,11.446973,1739
SHAPE02776,46.050045,11.447287,1740
SHAPE02776,46.050434,11.449939,1741
SHAPE02776,46.050484,11.450452,1742
SHAPE02776,46.05053,11.450728,1743
SHAPE02776,46.050575,11.450907,1744
SHAPE02776,46.05061,11.451014,1745
SHAPE02776,46.050648,11.451116,1746
SHAPE02776,46.050697,11.451209,1747
SHAPE02776,46.050762,11.451285,1748
SHAPE02776,46.050865,11.451364,1749
SHAPE02776,46.050907,11.451374,1750
SHAPE02776,46.05098,11.451394,1751
SHAPE02776,46.051567,11.45144,1752
SHAPE02776,46.05187,11.451461,1753
SHAPE02776,46.052273,11.451351,1754
SHAPE02776,46.052296,11.451354,1755
SHAPE02776,46.052357,11.451361,1756
SHAPE02776,46.052402,11.45138,1757
SHAPE02776,46.052456,11.451429,1758
SHAPE02776,46.052483,11.451495,1759
SHAPE02776,46.052494,11.451545,1760
SHAPE02776,46.052525,11.451653,1761
SHAPE02776,46.052517,11.45169,1762
SHAPE02776,46.052452,11.451918,1763
SHAPE02776,46.052406,11.452063,1764
SHAPE02776,46.05231,11.452334,1765
SHAPE02776,46.05228,11.452414,1766
SHAPE02776,46.052254,11.452478,1767
SHAPE02776,46.052242,11.452507,1768
SHAPE02776,46.052032,11.453039,1769
SHAPE02776,46.05187,11.453442,1770
SHAPE02776,46.051853,11.453478,1771
SHAPE02776,46.051785,11.453648,1772
SHAPE02776,46.051662,11.453963,1773
SHAPE02776,46.051582,11.454165,1774
SHAPE02776,46.051544,11.454264,1775
SHAPE02776,46.051483,11.454425,1776
SHAPE02776,46.051483,11.454425,1777
SHAPE02776,46.051445,11.454529,1778
SHAPE02776,46.051422,11.454598,1779
SHAPE02776,46.051403,11.454661,1780
SHAPE02776,46.051365,11.45482,1781
SHAPE02776,46.05134,11.454964,1782
SHAPE02776,46.051315,11.455283,1783
SHAPE02776,46.051327,11.455635,1784
SHAPE02776,46.051384,11.456004,1785
SHAPE02776,46.05146,11.456435,1786
SHAPE02776,46.05149,11.4566,1787
SHAPE02776,46.05161,11.457171,1788
SHAPE02776,46.051693,11.457589,1789
SHAPE02776,46.051704,11.457648,1790
SHAPE02776,46.051716,11.457706,1791
SHAPE02776,46.051865,11.458435,1792
SHAPE02776,46.05188,11.458528,1793
SHAPE02776,46.05202,11.459314,1794
SHAPE02776,46.05208,11.459632,1795
SHAPE02776,46.05223,11.460509,1796
SHAPE02776,46.052254,11.46062,1797
SHAPE02776,46.052277,11.460747,1798
SHAPE02776,46.052353,11.46116,1799
SHAPE02776,46.052357,11.461173,1800
SHAPE02776,46.05246,11.461607,1801
SHAPE02776,46.0525,11.461751,1802
SHAPE02776,46.05253,11.461846,1803
SHAPE02776,46.05286,11.462808,1804
SHAPE02776,46.052917,11.463041,1805
SHAPE02776,46.052906,11.463078,1806
SHAPE02776,46.052906,11.46312,1807
SHAPE02776,46.052914,11.463159,1808
SHAPE02776,46.052914,11.463159,1809
SHAPE02776,46.052937,11.46319,1810
SHAPE02776,46.052963,11.463207,1811
SHAPE02776,46.052994,11.463206,1812
SHAPE02776,46.05302,11.46319,1813
SHAPE02776,46.05304,11.46316,1814
SHAPE02776,46.05305,11.463131,1815
SHAPE02776,46.05312,11.463081,1816
SHAPE02776,46.05322,11.463047,1817
SHAPE02776,46.053295,11.463061,1818
SHAPE02776,46.053345,11.463068,1819
SHAPE02776,46.053448,11.463083,1820
SHAPE02776,46.053482,11.463091,1821
SHAPE02776,46.054455,11.463276,1822
SHAPE02776,46.05453,11.46329,1823
SHAPE02776,46.054604,11.463303,1824
SHAPE02776,46.054718,11.46332,1825
SHAPE02776,46.05498,11.463352,1826
SHAPE02776,46.055164,11.463386,1827
SHAPE02776,46.05534,11.463399,1828
SHAPE02776,46.05536,11.463399,1829
SHAPE02776,46.055374,11.4634,1830
SHAPE02776,46.055683,11.463413,1831
SHAPE02776,46.05576,11.463426,1832
SHAPE02776,46.05581,11.463435,1833
SHAPE02776,46.05601,11.463472,1834
SHAPE02776,46.056335,11.46354,1835
SHAPE02776,46.05641,11.463555,1836
SHAPE02776,46.056423,11.463557,1837
SHAPE02776,46.05643,11.463562,1838
SHAPE02776,46.056442,11.463572,1839
SHAPE02776,46.05645,11.463586,1840
SHAPE02776,46.056454,11.46361,1841
SHAPE02776,46.056435,11.463815,1842
SHAPE02776,46.056416,11.463985,1843
SHAPE02776,46.056374,11.464226,1844
SHAPE02776,46.056374,11.464226,1845
SHAPE02776,46.05621,11.465211,1846
SHAPE02776,46.056118,11.465755,1847
SHAPE02776,46.056114,11.465788,1848
SHAPE02776,46.05581,11.467642,1849
SHAPE02776,46.05557,11.469086,1850
SHAPE02776,46.05547,11.469713,1851
SHAPE02776,46.055454,11.469813,1852
SHAPE02776,46.055454,11.469813,1853
SHAPE02776,46.055435,11.469929,1854
SHAPE02776,46.055386,11.470226,1855
SHAPE02776,46.055363,11.470331,1856
SHAPE02776,46.055336,11.470428,1857
SHAPE02776,46.055313,11.470487,1858
SHAPE02776,46.055298,11.470515,1859
SHAPE02776,46.055283,11.470538,1860
SHAPE02776,46.05526,11.470566,1861
SHAPE02776,46.05525,11.470559,1862
SHAPE02776,46.055233,11.470556,1863
SHAPE02776,46.05522,11.470556,1864
SHAPE02776,46.055195,11.470565,1865
SHAPE02776,46.05517,11.470584,1866
SHAPE02776,46.055153,11.470613,1867
SHAPE02776,46.05514,11.470649,1868
SHAPE02776,46.055138,11.470682,1869
SHAPE02776,46.055138,11.470716,1870
SHAPE02776,46.05515,11.470748,1871
SHAPE02776,46.05516,11.470776,1872
SHAPE02776,46.05518,11.470797,1873
SHAPE02776,46.055187,11.470909,1874
SHAPE02776,46.055187,11.471015,1875
SHAPE02776,46.055183,11.471091,1876
SHAPE02776,46.055172,11.471234,1877
SHAPE02776,46.05512,11.471551,1878
SHAPE02776,46.054867,11.473171,1879
SHAPE02776,46.054787,11.473675,1880
SHAPE02776,46.054775,11.473749,1881
SHAPE02776,46.054752,11.473875,1882
SHAPE02776,46.054726,11.474104,1883
SHAPE02776,46.054703,11.474125,1884
SHAPE02776,46.05468,11.474144,1885
SHAPE02776,46.054646,11.474203,1886
SHAPE02776,46.054634,11.474238,1887
SHAPE02776,46.054626,11.474286,1888
SHAPE02776,46.054634,11.474373,1889
SHAPE02776,46.05466,11.47445,1890
SHAPE02776,46.05465,11.474607,1891
SHAPE02776,46.054634,11.474807,1892
SHAPE02776,46.054623,11.4749,1893
SHAPE02776,46.054485,11.475545,1894
SHAPE02776,46.054436,11.475991,1895
SHAPE02776,46.054188,11.477757,1896
SHAPE02776,46.05398,11.479205,1897
SHAPE02776,46.053932,11.47958,1898
SHAPE02776,46.05386,11.48009,1899
SHAPE02776,46.053715,11.481129,1900
SHAPE02776,46.053715,11.481129,1901
SHAPE02776,46.053684,11.481357,1902
SHAPE02776,46.05346,11.482938,1903
SHAPE02776,46.053165,11.484972,1904
SHAPE02776,46.0529,11.48686,1905
SHAPE02776,46.052647,11.488672,1906
SHAPE02776,46.052513,11.48972,1907
SHAPE02776,46.052505,11.489779,1908
SHAPE02776,46.052483,11.489922,1909
SHAPE02776,46.052357,11.490758,1910
SHAPE02776,46.052254,11.491399,1911
SHAPE02776,46.05221,11.491707,1912
SHAPE02776,46.052155,11.49209,1913
SHAPE02776,46.052147,11.492165,1914
SHAPE02776,46.0521,11.492509,1915
SHAPE02776,46.052094,11.492586,1916
SHAPE02776,46.05207,11.492773,1917
SHAPE02776,46.052044,11.493084,1918
SHAPE02776,46.052032,11.493173,1919
SHAPE02776,46.052,11.493547,1920
SHAPE02776,46.05198,11.493762,1921
SHAPE02776,46.05197,11.493827,1922
SHAPE02776,46.05194,11.494019,1923
SHAPE02776,46.051907,11.494124,1924
SHAPE02776,46.0519,11.494129,1925
SHAPE02776,46.051872,11.494158,1926
SHAPE02776,46.051853,11.494201,1927
SHAPE02776,46.05185,11.494249,1928
SHAPE02776,46.051857,11.494284,1929
SHAPE02776,46.05188,11.494327,1930
SHAPE02776,46.051914,11.494349,1931
SHAPE02776,46.051952,11.494348,1932
SHAPE02776,46.051975,11.494333,1933
SHAPE02776,46.052013,11.494343,1934
SHAPE02776,46.05206,11.494352,1935
SHAPE02776,46.05211,11.494371,1936
SHAPE02776,46.05214,11.494382,1937
SHAPE02776,46.052326,11.49446,1938
SHAPE02776,46.052372,11.494477,1939
SHAPE02776,46.052402,11.494489,1940
SHAPE02776,46.05242,11.494492,1941
SHAPE02776,46.052444,11.49449,1942
SHAPE02776,46.052464,11.494477,1943
SHAPE02776,46.05248,11.494455,1944
SHAPE02776,46.052486,11.494429,1945
SHAPE02776,46.052486,11.49439,1946
SHAPE02776,46.05249,11.494312,1947
SHAPE02776,46.052486,11.494294,1948
SHAPE02776,46.05248,11.494278,1949
SHAPE02776,46.052467,11.494267,1950
SHAPE02776,46.052456,11.494261,1951
SHAPE02776,46.052376,11.494245,1952
SHAPE02776,46.05236,11.494244,1953
SHAPE02776,46.052208,11.494222,1954
SHAPE02776,46.052208,11.494222,1955
SHAPE02776,46.052197,11.49422,1956
SHAPE02776,46.05216,11.494213,1957
SHAPE02776,46.052086,11.494197,1958
SHAPE02776,46.05203,11.494183,1959
SHAPE02776,46.052002,11.494175,1960
SHAPE02776,46.05198,11.494143,1961
SHAPE02776,46.051945,11.494121,1962
SHAPE02776,46.051907,11.494124,1963
SHAPE02776,46.0519,11.494129,1964
SHAPE02776,46.051872,11.494158,1965
SHAPE02776,46.051853,11.494201,1966
SHAPE02776,46.05185,11.494249,1967
SHAPE02776,46.051857,11.494284,1968
SHAPE02776,46.05188,11.494327,1969
SHAPE02776,46.051914,11.494349,1970
SHAPE02776,46.051952,11.494348,1971
SHAPE02776,46.051975,11.494333,1972
SHAPE02776,46.052013,11.494343,1973
SHAPE02776,46.05206,11.494352,1974
SHAPE02776,46.05211,11.494371,1975
SHAPE02776,46.05214,11.494382,1976
SHAPE02776,46.052326,11.49446,1977
SHAPE02776,46.052372,11.494477,1978
SHAPE02776,46.052402,11.494489,1979
SHAPE02776,46.05244,11.494508,1980
SHAPE02776,46.052505,11.494543,1981
SHAPE02776,46.05255,11.494571,1982
SHAPE02776,46.052567,11.494579,1983
SHAPE02776,46.05272,11.494657,1984
SHAPE02776,46.052773,11.494704,1985
SHAPE02776,46.052807,11.494742,1986
SHAPE02776,46.05287,11.4948,1987
SHAPE02776,46.052986,11.49486,1988
SHAPE02776,46.053085,11.494895,1989
SHAPE02776,46.053116,11.494906,1990
SHAPE02776,46.053215,11.494938,1991
SHAPE02776,46.053444,11.494989,1992
SHAPE02776,46.05444,11.495212,1993
SHAPE02776,46.054497,11.495225,1994
SHAPE02776,46.054607,11.49525,1995
SHAPE02776,46.05464,11.495258,1996
SHAPE02776,46.054726,11.495277,1997
SHAPE02776,46.054745,11.495282,1998
SHAPE02776,46.054802,11.495295,1999
SHAPE02776,46.05489,11.495331,2000
SHAPE02776,46.055008,11.495416,2001
SHAPE02776,46.055138,11.495548,2002
SHAPE02776,46.05524,11.495671,2003
SHAPE02776,46.055443,11.495915,2004
SHAPE02776,46.055553,11.496047,2005
SHAPE02776,46.055676,11.496164,2006
SHAPE02776,46.05573,11.496204,2007
SHAPE02776,46.05579,11.496251,2008
SHAPE02776,46.055923,11.496325,2009
SHAPE02776,46.05625,11.496421,2010
SHAPE02776,46.056515,11.496464,2011
SHAPE02776,46.05681,11.496502,2012
SHAPE02776,46.057774,11.496569,2013
SHAPE02776,46.057865,11.496575,2014
SHAPE02776,46.05817,11.496596,2015
SHAPE02776,46.058525,11.49665,2016
SHAPE02776,46.05858,11.496657,2017
SHAPE02776,46.058773,11.496758,2018
SHAPE02776,46.05998,11.497554,2019
SHAPE02776,46.06018,11.49769,2020
SHAPE02776,46.06026,11.497747,2021
SHAPE02776,46.060337,11.497816,2022
SHAPE02776,46.06042,11.49791,2023
SHAPE02776,46.06049,11.498003,2024
SHAPE02776,46.060535,11.498096,2025
SHAPE02776,46.06059,11.49821,2026
SHAPE02776,46.06091,11.498897,2027
SHAPE02776,46.060932,11.498951,2028
SHAPE02776,46.06095,11.498986,2029
SHAPE02776,46.061146,11.499373,2030
SHAPE02776,46.06116,11.499398,2031
SHAPE02776,46.061165,11.499405,2032
SHAPE02776,46.06118,11.499439,2033
SHAPE02776,46.061634,11.500168,2034
SHAPE02776,46.061954,11.500624,2035
SHAPE02776,46.062153,11.50091,2036
SHAPE02776,46.06254,11.501487,2037
SHAPE02776,46.062675,11.501765,2038
SHAPE02776,46.062786,11.502034,2039
SHAPE02776,46.06287,11.502287,2040
SHAPE02776,46.06295,11.502512,2041
SHAPE02776,46.06301,11.502689,2042
SHAPE02776,46.0631,11.502912,2043
SHAPE02776,46.063156,11.503058,2044
SHAPE02776,46.063274,11.503326,2045
SHAPE02776,46.063313,11.503415,2046
SHAPE02776,46.06339,11.503554,2047
SHAPE02776,46.06339,11.503554,2048
SHAPE02776,46.063396,11.503572,2049
SHAPE02776,46.06347,11.503701,2050
SHAPE02776,46.063572,11.503889,2051
SHAPE02776,46.06363,11.503991,2052
SHAPE02776,46.063686,11.504096,2053
SHAPE02776,46.06376,11.504264,2054
SHAPE02776,46.06382,11.504432,2055
SHAPE02776,46.063866,11.504589,2056
SHAPE02776,46.06391,11.504799,2057
SHAPE02776,46.063957,11.505025,2058
SHAPE02776,46.064068,11.505628,2059
SHAPE02776,46.0641,11.505799,2060
SHAPE02776,46.064133,11.505965,2061
SHAPE02776,46.064175,11.506124,2062
SHAPE02776,46.064186,11.506168,2063
SHAPE02776,46.064236,11.506314,2064
SHAPE02776,46.064266,11.506391,2065
SHAPE02776,46.064274,11.506412,2066
SHAPE02776,46.064304,11.506472,2067
SHAPE02776,46.06432,11.506501,2068
SHAPE02776,46.06435,11.506552,2069
SHAPE02776,46.06442,11.506652,2070
SHAPE02776,46.06456,11.506842,2071
SHAPE02776,46.06458,11.506877,2072
SHAPE02776,46.064613,11.506833,2073
SHAPE02776,46.06478,11.506573,2074
SHAPE02776,46.064846,11.50648,2075
SHAPE02776,46.064877,11.506449,2076
SHAPE02776,46.06491,11.506418,2077
SHAPE02776,46.06496,11.506386,2078
SHAPE02776,46.065,11.506368,2079
SHAPE02776,46.06503,11.506355,2080
SHAPE02776,46.06507,11.506348,2081
SHAPE02776,46.065117,11.506352,2082
SHAPE02776,46.06514,11.506363,2083
SHAPE02776,46.06516,11.506388,2084
SHAPE02776,46.065174,11.506417,2085
SHAPE02776,46.065178,11.506453,2086
SHAPE02776,46.06518,11.506481,2087
SHAPE02776,46.065186,11.506563,2088
SHAPE02776,46.06518,11.506647,2089
SHAPE02776,46.06518,11.506676,2090
SHAPE02776,46.06518,11.506676,2091
SHAPE02776,46.065178,11.506727,2092
SHAPE02776,46.065166,11.506815,2093
SHAPE02776,46.06516,11.50689,2094
SHAPE02776,46.06515,11.506992,2095
SHAPE02776,46.065125,11.50719,2096
SHAPE02776,46.065094,11.507379,2097
SHAPE02776,46.06506,11.507686,2098
SHAPE02776,46.065025,11.507972,2099
SHAPE02776,46.065018,11.508004,2100
SHAPE02776,46.065,11.508169,2101
SHAPE02776,46.064995,11.508203,2102
SHAPE02776,46.064995,11.508227,2103
SHAPE02776,46.064995,11.508277,2104
SHAPE02776,46.06501,11.508375,2105
SHAPE02776,46.065014,11.508393,2106
SHAPE02776,46.065094,11.508642,2107
SHAPE02776,46.0651,11.508689,2108
SHAPE02776,46.065105,11.508788,2109
SHAPE02776,46.0651,11.508937,2110
SHAPE02776,46.065094,11.509083,2111
SHAPE02776,46.06508,11.509232,2112
SHAPE02776,46.065056,11.509378,2113
SHAPE02776,46.065014,11.509543,2114
SHAPE02776,46.065002,11.509587,2115
SHAPE02776,46.06488,11.510076,2116
SHAPE02776,46.064865,11.510139,2117
SHAPE02776,46.064762,11.510521,2118
SHAPE02776,46.064655,11.510859,2119
SHAPE02776,46.064617,11.510962,2120
SHAPE02776,46.064564,11.511099,2121
SHAPE02776,46.06455,11.511147,2122
SHAPE02776,46.0645,11.511285,2123
SHAPE02776,46.064472,11.511348,2124
SHAPE02776,46.06446,11.511377,2125
SHAPE02776,46.06444,11.511425,2126
SHAPE02776,46.064316,11.511798,2127
SHAPE02776,46.064217,11.512095,2128
SHAPE02776,46.063965,11.512753,2129
SHAPE02776,46.063854,11.51298,2130
SHAPE02776,46.06363,11.513387,2131
SHAPE02776,46.06356,11.513515,2132
SHAPE02776,46.063255,11.514057,2133
SHAPE02776,46.063168,11.514209,2134
SHAPE02776,46.06312,11.514291,2135
SHAPE02776,46.06302,11.514474,2136
SHAPE02776,46.063,11.514509,2137
SHAPE02776,46.063,11.514509,2138
SHAPE02776,46.062923,11.514645,2139
SHAPE02776,46.062904,11.514678,2140
SHAPE02776,46.06279,11.514881,2141
SHAPE02776,46.06258,11.515256,2142
SHAPE02776,46.062572,11.515272,2143
SHAPE02776,46.062523,11.515346,2144
SHAPE02776,46.06237,11.51557,2145
SHAPE02776,46.062355,11.515594,2146
SHAPE02776,46.06216,11.515874,2147
SHAPE02776,46.062,11.516112,2148
SHAPE02776,46.061935,11.516208,2149
SHAPE02776,46.061825,11.516367,2150
SHAPE02776,46.061806,11.516402,2151
SHAPE02776,46.06176,11.51649,2152
SHAPE02776,46.06174,11.516545,2153
SHAPE02776,46.061726,11.51662,2154
SHAPE02776,46.061703,11.516612,2155
SHAPE02776,46.061665,11.516605,2156
SHAPE02776,46.061615,11.516612,2157
SHAPE02776,46.061176,11.516969,2158
SHAPE02776,46.061127,11.517011,2159
SHAPE02776,46.060852,11.517268,2160
SHAPE02776,46.06072,11.517374,2161
SHAPE02776,46.06057,11.517486,2162
SHAPE02776,46.06045,11.517582,2163
SHAPE02776,46.06042,11.51761,2164
SHAPE02776,46.060215,11.517772,2165
SHAPE02776,46.05999,11.517957,2166
SHAPE02776,46.059357,11.518469,2167
SHAPE02776,46.059284,11.518526,2168
SHAPE02776,46.05913,11.518647,2169
SHAPE02776,46.058662,11.519017,2170
SHAPE02776,46.05836,11.519248,2171
SHAPE02776,46.058113,11.519432,2172
SHAPE02776,46.05777,11.519691,2173
SHAPE02776,46.057716,11.519732,2174
SHAPE02776,46.057716,11.519732,2175
SHAPE02776,46.057674,11.519765,2176
SHAPE02776,46.0576,11.519831,2177
SHAPE02776,46.057583,11.519848,2178
SHAPE02776,46.057518,11.519916,2179
SHAPE02776,46.057472,11.519977,2180
SHAPE02776,46.05745,11.520011,2181
SHAPE02776,46.0577,11.520226,2182
SHAPE02776,46.057972,11.520428,2183
SHAPE02776,46.05815,11.520548,2184
SHAPE02776,46.058186,11.520577,2185
SHAPE02776,46.058292,11.520686,2186
SHAPE02776,46.058773,11.521228,2187
SHAPE02776,46.05895,11.52146,2188
SHAPE02776,46.05921,11.521751,2189
SHAPE02776,46.059265,11.52181,2190
SHAPE02776,46.059525,11.522088,2191
SHAPE02776,46.059647,11.522217,2192
SHAPE02776,46.059776,11.522361,2193
SHAPE02776,46.06005,11.522646,2194
SHAPE02776,46.06051,11.52319,2195
SHAPE02776,46.06067,11.523367,2196
SHAPE02776,46.060802,11.523516,2197
SHAPE02776,46.060883,11.523591,2198
SHAPE02776,46.06094,11.523634,2199
SHAPE02776,46.060997,11.52367,2200
SHAPE02776,46.06107,11.523692,2201
SHAPE02776,46.061165,11.523707,2202
SHAPE02776,46.061283,11.523716,2203
SHAPE02776,46.06142,11.523716,2204
SHAPE02776,46.06156,11.523716,2205
SHAPE02776,46.06156,11.523716,2206
SHAPE02776,46.06159,11.523716,2207
SHAPE02776,46.061657,11.523719,2208
SHAPE02776,46.061752,11.523723,2209
SHAPE02776,46.06181,11.523733,2210
SHAPE02776,46.061867,11.52375,2211
SHAPE02776,46.061935,11.523778,2212
SHAPE02776,46.061977,11.523795,2213
SHAPE02776,46.06216,11.523875,2214
SHAPE02776,46.06221,11.523893,2215
SHAPE02776,46.06228,11.523921,2216
SHAPE02776,46.062416,11.523973,2217
SHAPE02776,46.062508,11.524002,2218
SHAPE02776,46.062572,11.524018,2219
SHAPE02776,46.062637,11.524033,2220
SHAPE02776,46.062714,11.524034,2221
SHAPE02776,46.062756,11.52403,2222
SHAPE02776,46.062798,11.524023,2223
SHAPE02776,46.06286,11.524003,2224
SHAPE02776,46.06293,11.523976,2225
SHAPE02776,46.063034,11.523925,2226
SHAPE02776,46.06312,11.523885,2227
SHAPE02776,46.06316,11.523866,2228
SHAPE02776,46.063183,11.523858,2229
SHAPE02776,46.063313,11.523808,2230
SHAPE02776,46.06336,11.5238,2231
SHAPE02776,46.06336,11.5238,2232
SHAPE02776,46.06341,11.52379,2233
SHAPE02776,46.063496,11.523788,2234
SHAPE02776,46.06353,11.523791,2235
SHAPE02776,46.063572,11.523801,2236
SHAPE02776,46.063625,11.523819,2237
SHAPE02776,46.063816,11.523911,2238
SHAPE02776,46.06385,11.52393,2239
SHAPE02776,46.063892,11.523953,2240
SHAPE02776,46.06393,11.523975,2241
SHAPE02776,46.063942,11.523982,2242
SHAPE02776,46.064007,11.524017,2243
SHAPE02776,46.064243,11.524146,2244
SHAPE02776,46.064262,11.524156,2245
SHAPE02776,46.064274,11.524163,2246
SHAPE02776,46.064358,11.524192,2247
SHAPE02776,46.06445,11.524215,2248
SHAPE02776,46.064556,11.524206,2249
SHAPE02776,46.06464,11.5242,2250
SHAPE02776,46.064697,11.524183,2251
SHAPE02776,46.0648,11.524117,2252
SHAPE02776,46.064945,11.524035,2253
SHAPE02776,46.065277,11.523845,2254
SHAPE02776,46.06552,11.523705,2255
SHAPE02776,46.06554,11.523695,2256
SHAPE02776,46.065594,11.523655,2257
SHAPE02776,46.065807,11.523472,2258
SHAPE02776,46.065918,11.523367,2259
SHAPE02776,46.065964,11.523314,2260
SHAPE02776,46.065994,11.523272,2261
SHAPE02776,46.066013,11.523209,2262
SHAPE02776,46.066017,11.523175,2263
SHAPE02776,46.066017,11.523175,2264
SHAPE02776,46.06602,11.523121,2265
SHAPE02776,46.06603,11.523035,2266
SHAPE02776,46.06603,11.52295,2267
SHAPE02776,46.066025,11.522465,2268
SHAPE02776,46.06603,11.522388,2269
SHAPE02776,46.066044,11.522313,2270
SHAPE02776,46.066074,11.522246,2271
SHAPE02776,46.06611,11.522177,2272
SHAPE02776,46.06615,11.522117,2273
SHAPE02776,46.06619,11.522078,2274
SHAPE02776,46.06624,11.522035,2275
SHAPE02776,46.06626,11.522021,2276
SHAPE02776,46.066288,11.522008,2277
SHAPE02776,46.066307,11.522001,2278
SHAPE02776,46.06634,11.521999,2279
SHAPE02776,46.06638,11.522003,2280
SHAPE02776,46.066437,11.522018,2281
SHAPE02776,46.06656,11.522064,2282
SHAPE02776,46.066597,11.522078,2283
SHAPE02776,46.066654,11.522098,2284
SHAPE02776,46.06669,11.52211,2285
SHAPE02776,46.066708,11.522117,2286
SHAPE02776,46.06689,11.522181,2287
SHAPE02776,46.067093,11.522266,2288
SHAPE02776,46.06715,11.522302,2289
SHAPE02776,46.067165,11.522311,2290
SHAPE02776,46.067207,11.522345,2291
SHAPE02776,46.067245,11.522386,2292
SHAPE02776,46.06729,11.522453,2293
SHAPE02776,46.067318,11.522515,2294
SHAPE02776,46.06735,11.522587,2295
SHAPE02776,46.06739,11.522716,2296
SHAPE02776,46.067406,11.522757,2297
SHAPE02776,46.067417,11.52279,2298
SHAPE02776,46.06744,11.522864,2299
SHAPE02776,46.067467,11.522954,2300
SHAPE02776,46.067513,11.523265,2301
SHAPE02776,46.067543,11.523582,2302
SHAPE02776,46.06757,11.523842,2303
SHAPE02776,46.067574,11.523889,2304
SHAPE02776,46.06759,11.523937,2305
SHAPE02776,46.06761,11.523977,2306
SHAPE02776,46.067642,11.524023,2307
SHAPE02776,46.06768,11.524054,2308
SHAPE02776,46.067722,11.52407,2309
SHAPE02776,46.06774,11.524072,2310
SHAPE02776,46.06777,11.524074,2311
SHAPE02776,46.06781,11.524065,2312
SHAPE02776,46.067844,11.524039,2313
SHAPE02776,46.06788,11.523993,2314
SHAPE02776,46.067898,11.523942,2315
SHAPE02776,46.06795,11.523759,2316
SHAPE02776,46.068104,11.523279,2317
SHAPE02776,46.068306,11.522673,2318
SHAPE02776,46.068348,11.522543,2319
SHAPE02776,46.068363,11.522504,2320
SHAPE02776,46.068363,11.522504,2321
SHAPE02776,46.06837,11.522477,2322
SHAPE02776,46.068405,11.522368,2323
SHAPE02776,46.06847,11.522228,2324
SHAPE02776,46.06851,11.522167,2325
SHAPE02776,46.068542,11.522111,2326
SHAPE02776,46.06863,11.521993,2327
SHAPE02776,46.068787,11.521778,2328
SHAPE02776,46.06882,11.521729,2329
SHAPE02776,46.068832,11.521702,2330
SHAPE02776,46.06885,11.521656,2331
SHAPE02776,46.068897,11.521508,2332
SHAPE02776,46.068924,11.521437,2333
SHAPE02776,46.068954,11.521379,2334
SHAPE02776,46.068993,11.521329,2335
SHAPE02776,46.069035,11.521288,2336
SHAPE02776,46.06916,11.521207,2337
SHAPE02776,46.069263,11.521155,2338
SHAPE02776,46.069317,11.521144,2339
SHAPE02776,46.06937,11.52116,2340
SHAPE02776,46.069397,11.521174,2341
SHAPE02776,46.06958,11.52127,2342
SHAPE02776,46.06966,11.521276,2343
SHAPE02776,46.06972,11.521257,2344
SHAPE02776,46.069813,11.521188,2345
SHAPE02776,46.06996,11.521046,2346
SHAPE02776,46.07002,11.521002,2347
SHAPE02776,46.07009,11.520967,2348
SHAPE02776,46.070145,11.520961,2349
SHAPE02776,46.07019,11.520955,2350
SHAPE02776,46.070282,11.520974,2351
SHAPE02776,46.0704,11.521049,2352
SHAPE02776,46.070538,11.521152,2353
SHAPE02776,46.070595,11.5212,2354
SHAPE02776,46.07072,11.521306,2355
SHAPE02776,46.07085,11.521457,2356
SHAPE02776,46.071,11.52168,2357
SHAPE02776,46.071102,11.521839,2358
SHAPE02776,46.071106,11.521843,2359
SHAPE02776,46.071156,11.521926,2360
SHAPE02776,46.071243,11.522078,2361
SHAPE02776,46.071278,11.522203,2362
SHAPE02776,46.07129,11.522381,2363
SHAPE02776,46.071255,11.522577,2364
SHAPE02776,46.070602,11.524046,2365
SHAPE02776,46.070473,11.524262,2366
SHAPE02776,46.070415,11.524315,2367
SHAPE02776,46.070415,11.524315,2368
SHAPE02776,46.070316,11.524402,2369
SHAPE02776,46.07029,11.524425,2370
SHAPE02776,46.070103,11.524569,2371
SHAPE02776,46.069824,11.52471,2372
SHAPE02776,46.069736,11.524763,2373
SHAPE02776,46.069626,11.524889,2374
SHAPE02776,46.06952,11.52503,2375
SHAPE02776,46.069355,11.525195,2376
SHAPE02776,46.069023,11.525424,2377
SHAPE02776,46.06897,11.525474,2378
SHAPE02776,46.06893,11.525545,2379
SHAPE02776,46.06891,11.525623,2380
SHAPE02776,46.0689,11.525681,2381
SHAPE02776,46.068886,11.525922,2382
SHAPE02776,46.06888,11.526223,2383
SHAPE02776,46.068848,11.52654,2384
SHAPE02776,46.068783,11.527013,2385
SHAPE02776,46.068775,11.52706,2386
SHAPE02776,46.068752,11.527186,2387
SHAPE02776,46.068733,11.527288,2388
SHAPE02776,46.068718,11.527383,2389
SHAPE02776,46.068718,11.527461,2390
SHAPE02776,46.068718,11.52758,2391
SHAPE02776,46.068726,11.527656,2392
SHAPE02776,46.068733,11.527713,2393
SHAPE02776,46.068756,11.527813,2394
SHAPE02776,46.068817,11.527994,2395
SHAPE02776,46.068893,11.528228,2396
SHAPE02776,46.068893,11.528228,2397
SHAPE02776,46.068962,11.528439,2398
SHAPE02776,46.06898,11.528501,2399
SHAPE02776,46.069016,11.528613,2400
SHAPE02776,46.069027,11.528709,2401
SHAPE02776,46.069027,11.528798,2402
SHAPE02776,46.069023,11.52889,2403
SHAPE02776,46.069,11.529001,2404
SHAPE02776,46.068798,11.529575,2405
SHAPE02776,46.06876,11.529719,2406
SHAPE02776,46.068745,11.529855,2407
SHAPE02776,46.06875,11.529994,2408
SHAPE02776,46.068787,11.530113,2409
SHAPE02776,46.068848,11.530209,2410
SHAPE02776,46.06893,11.530304,2411
SHAPE02776,46.068993,11.530378,2412
SHAPE02776,46.069088,11.530494,2413
SHAPE02776,46.06928,11.530727,2414
SHAPE02776,46.06935,11.530814,2415
SHAPE02776,46.069656,11.531188,2416
SHAPE02776,46.069717,11.531265,2417
SHAPE02776,46.069878,11.531467,2418
SHAPE02776,46.069958,11.531593,2419
SHAPE02776,46.07014,11.531945,2420
SHAPE02776,46.070312,11.532329,2421
SHAPE02776,46.070545,11.532819,2422
SHAPE02776,46.070763,11.5335,2423
SHAPE02776,46.070942,11.534081,2424
SHAPE02776,46.07099,11.534266,2425
SHAPE02776,46.071007,11.534384,2426
SHAPE02776,46.071003,11.534549,2427
SHAPE02776,46.07097,11.534716,2428
SHAPE02776,46.07093,11.534961,2429
SHAPE02776,46.070927,11.535108,2430
SHAPE02776,46.070942,11.53531,2431
SHAPE02776,46.071007,11.535701,2432
SHAPE02776,46.07112,11.536382,2433
SHAPE02776,46.07118,11.536722,2434
SHAPE02776,46.07118,11.536722,2435
SHAPE02776,46.071198,11.536922,2436
SHAPE02776,46.071194,11.537087,2437
SHAPE02776,46.071163,11.537274,2438
SHAPE02776,46.07112,11.537431,2439
SHAPE02776,46.0709,11.537976,2440
SHAPE02776,46.070866,11.5382,2441
SHAPE02776,46.070866,11.53847,2442
SHAPE02776,46.070904,11.538693,2443
SHAPE02776,46.07098,11.538938,2444
SHAPE02776,46.071102,11.539192,2445
SHAPE02776,46.071358,11.539735,2446
SHAPE02776,46.071472,11.539977,2447
SHAPE02776,46.071568,11.540144,2448
SHAPE02776,46.07169,11.540278,2449
SHAPE02776,46.071854,11.540368,2450
SHAPE02776,46.07198,11.540389,2451
SHAPE02776,46.072086,11.540374,2452
SHAPE02776,46.072407,11.540278,2453
SHAPE02776,46.07266,11.540202,2454
SHAPE02776,46.072784,11.540176,2455
SHAPE02776,46.0731,11.540117,2456
SHAPE02776,46.07395,11.54001,2457
SHAPE02776,46.074142,11.539989,2458
SHAPE02776,46.07419,11.539991,2459
SHAPE02776,46.07424,11.540001,2460
SHAPE02776,46.074287,11.540014,2461
SHAPE02776,46.07432,11.54003,2462
SHAPE02776,46.074448,11.540108,2463
SHAPE02776,46.074463,11.54012,2464
SHAPE02776,46.07464,11.540277,2465
SHAPE02776,46.0748,11.540401,2466
SHAPE02776,46.07531,11.540824,2467
SHAPE02776,46.07531,11.540824,2468
SHAPE02776,46.075424,11.540917,2469
SHAPE02776,46.075623,11.541136,2470
SHAPE02776,46.075775,11.541327,2471
SHAPE02776,46.075836,11.541382,2472
SHAPE02776,46.075916,11.541422,2473
SHAPE02776,46.075974,11.541431,2474
SHAPE02776,46.076176,11.541385,2475
SHAPE02776,46.076366,11.541347,2476
SHAPE02776,46.076614,11.541394,2477
SHAPE02776,46.07678,11.541609,2478
SHAPE02776,46.076927,11.542063,2479
SHAPE02776,46.07703,11.542178,2480
SHAPE02776,46.07717,11.542277,2481
SHAPE02776,46.077427,11.542327,2482
SHAPE02776,46.07753,11.542364,2483
SHAPE02776,46.07762,11.542405,2484
SHAPE02776,46.07768,11.542455,2485
SHAPE02776,46.077724,11.542515,2486
SHAPE02776,46.07778,11.542637,2487
SHAPE02776,46.077938,11.543207,2488
SHAPE02776,46.078384,11.5442,2489
SHAPE02776,46.078697,11.544915,2490
SHAPE02776,46.078953,11.545352,2491
SHAPE02776,46.07941,11.545974,2492
SHAPE02776,46.079895,11.546712,2493
SHAPE02776,46.080307,11.547165,2494
SHAPE02776,46.080585,11.54743,2495
SHAPE02776,46.08087,11.547711,2496
SHAPE02776,46.081226,11.54803,2497
SHAPE02776,46.081802,11.548401,2498
SHAPE02776,46.082333,11.548771,2499
SHAPE02776,46.082928,11.54917,2500
SHAPE02776,46.083427,11.54952,2501
SHAPE02776,46.083866,11.549805,2502
SHAPE02776,46.083923,11.549852,2503
SHAPE02776,46.08395,11.549879,2504
SHAPE02776,46.08397,11.549908,2505
SHAPE02776,46.083984,11.549953,2506
SHAPE02776,46.084034,11.550275,2507
SHAPE02776,46.084057,11.550415,2508
SHAPE02776,46.084064,11.550553,2509
SHAPE02776,46.084064,11.550553,2510
SHAPE02776,46.084057,11.550691,2511
SHAPE02776,46.084034,11.5508,2512
SHAPE02776,46.084,11.5509,2513
SHAPE02776,46.08397,11.55096,2514
SHAPE02776,46.083916,11.551039,2515
SHAPE02776,46.08376,11.551223,2516
SHAPE02776,46.083466,11.551542,2517
SHAPE02776,46.083313,11.551662,2518
SHAPE02776,46.083176,11.551743,2519
SHAPE02776,46.082977,11.55185,2520
SHAPE02776,46.082726,11.552001,2521
SHAPE02776,46.082497,11.552198,2522
SHAPE02776,46.081955,11.552647,2523
SHAPE02776,46.08185,11.552696,2524
SHAPE02776,46.081696,11.552761,2525
SHAPE02776,46.08143,11.5528,2526
SHAPE02776,46.08116,11.552845,2527
SHAPE02776,46.081097,11.552855,2528
SHAPE02776,46.081017,11.552869,2529
SHAPE02776,46.080902,11.55285,2530
SHAPE02776,46.08079,11.552815,2531
SHAPE02776,46.080257,11.552547,2532
SHAPE02776,46.08023,11.552543,2533
SHAPE02776,46.080208,11.552541,2534
SHAPE02776,46.080185,11.552547,2535
SHAPE02776,46.080162,11.552565,2536
SHAPE02776,46.080147,11.552589,2537
SHAPE02776,46.080128,11.552617,2538
SHAPE02776,46.080116,11.55267,2539
SHAPE02776,46.080112,11.552729,2540
SHAPE02776,46.080116,11.552816,2541
SHAPE02776,46.080162,11.553098,2542
SHAPE02776,46.08018,11.553216,2543
SHAPE02776,46.080223,11.553551,2544
SHAPE02776,46.08023,11.553612,2545
SHAPE02776,46.080246,11.553832,2546
SHAPE02776,46.080246,11.553832,2547
SHAPE02776,46.08025,11.553883,2548
SHAPE02776,46.080254,11.553916,2549
SHAPE02776,46.08026,11.554052,2550
SHAPE02776,46.080284,11.554302,2551
SHAPE02776,46.080303,11.554516,2552
SHAPE02776,46.080345,11.554809,2553
SHAPE02776,46.08037,11.555079,2554
SHAPE02776,46.080406,11.5554,2555
SHAPE02776,46.08043,11.555694,2556
SHAPE02776,46.080444,11.555893,2557
SHAPE02776,46.080505,11.556537,2558
SHAPE02776,46.080524,11.556791,2559
SHAPE02776,46.080555,11.557011,2560
SHAPE02776,46.080578,11.557173,2561
SHAPE02776,46.08059,11.557248,2562
SHAPE02776,46.080612,11.557373,2563
SHAPE02776,46.080647,11.557483,2564
SHAPE02776,46.08069,11.5576,2565
SHAPE02776,46.080887,11.55807,2566
SHAPE02776,46.081173,11.55874,2567
SHAPE02776,46.08128,11.55899,2568
SHAPE02776,46.08128,11.55899,2569
SHAPE02776,46.081337,11.559129,2570
SHAPE02776,46.08141,11.559328,2571
SHAPE02776,46.08144,11.559446,2572
SHAPE02776,46.081463,11.559578,2573
SHAPE02776,46.08149,11.559742,2574
SHAPE02776,46.081493,11.559872,2575
SHAPE02776,46.081493,11.559979,2576
SHAPE02776,46.08149,11.560124,2577
SHAPE02776,46.08149,11.560172,2578
SHAPE02776,46.08148,11.560577,2579
SHAPE02776,46.081474,11.560701,2580
SHAPE02776,46.081474,11.560946,2581
SHAPE02776,46.081448,11.562032,2582
SHAPE02776,46.08141,11.564205,2583
SHAPE02776,46.081417,11.564505,2584
SHAPE02776,46.08145,11.56475,2585
SHAPE02776,46.08151,11.564977,2586
SHAPE02776,46.081562,11.565126,2587
SHAPE02776,46.081642,11.56532,2588
SHAPE02776,46.08193,11.566006,2589
SHAPE02776,46.082047,11.566282,2590
SHAPE02776,46.0823,11.566895,2591
SHAPE02776,46.082405,11.567446,2592
SHAPE02776,46.082493,11.568063,2593
SHAPE02776,46.082558,11.568641,2594
SHAPE02776,46.082573,11.568954,2595
SHAPE02776,46.08253,11.569308,2596
SHAPE02776,46.082428,11.569678,2597
SHAPE02776,46.08231,11.570034,2598
SHAPE02776,46.08223,11.57025,2599
SHAPE02776,46.082153,11.570408,2600
SHAPE02776,46.082054,11.570577,2601
SHAPE02776,46.08195,11.570715,2602
SHAPE02776,46.081394,11.571384,2603
SHAPE02776,46.081337,11.571449,2604
SHAPE02776,46.08097,11.571907,2605
SHAPE02776,46.080734,11.572215,2606
SHAPE02776,46.080677,11.572331,2607
SHAPE02776,46.080616,11.572444,2608
SHAPE02776,46.080536,11.572667,2609
SHAPE02776,46.08047,11.572927,2610
SHAPE02776,46.080463,11.572979,2611
SHAPE02776,46.08041,11.573296,2612
SHAPE02776,46.080276,11.574262,2613
SHAPE02776,46.080112,11.575244,2614
SHAPE02776,46.080017,11.57591,2615
SHAPE02776,46.07987,11.57648,2616
SHAPE02776,46.079662,11.5771,2617
SHAPE02776,46.079628,11.577191,2618
SHAPE02776,46.07947,11.577634,2619
SHAPE02776,46.07947,11.577634,2620
SHAPE02776,46.079414,11.577794,2621
SHAPE02776,46.0794,11.577835,2622
SHAPE02776,46.079365,11.577937,2623
SHAPE02776,46.079174,11.5785,2624
SHAPE02776,46.079086,11.578743,2625
SHAPE02776,46.07901,11.578957,2626
SHAPE02776,46.07893,11.579138,2627
SHAPE02776,46.078224,11.580583,2628
SHAPE02776,46.07805,11.580944,2629
SHAPE02776,46.07799,11.581059,2630
SHAPE02776,46.077618,11.581827,2631
SHAPE02776,46.07755,11.581964,2632
SHAPE02776,46.07734,11.582398,2633
SHAPE02776,46.07717,11.582811,2634
SHAPE02776,46.077095,11.583086,2635
SHAPE02776,46.077034,11.583342,2636
SHAPE02776,46.077007,11.583502,2637
SHAPE02776,46.077,11.583529,2638
SHAPE02776,46.076843,11.58437,2639
SHAPE02776,46.076267,11.587497,2640
SHAPE02776,46.07615,11.588278,2641
SHAPE02776,46.07611,11.588456,2642
SHAPE02776,46.07611,11.588456,2643
SHAPE02776,46.076073,11.588641,2644
SHAPE02776,46.076054,11.588728,2645
SHAPE02776,46.075893,11.589051,2646
SHAPE02776,46.07543,11.589416,2647
SHAPE02776,46.07469,11.589896,2648
SHAPE02776,46.0741,11.590131,2649
SHAPE02776,46.07366,11.590029,2650
SHAPE02776,46.07339,11.590033,2651
SHAPE02776,46.07287,11.590203,2652
SHAPE02776,46.07229,11.590626,2653
SHAPE02776,46.071804,11.590857,2654
SHAPE02776,46.07142,11.591236,2655
SHAPE02776,46.071327,11.591327,2656
SHAPE02776,46.07126,11.591432,2657
SHAPE02776,46.07117,11.59163,2658
SHAPE02776,46.071144,11.591707,2659
SHAPE02776,46.07094,11.592236,2660
SHAPE02776,46.07094,11.592236,2661
SHAPE02776,46.07087,11.592417,2662
SHAPE02776,46.070595,11.593157,2663
SHAPE02776,46.070465,11.593549,2664
SHAPE02776,46.070354,11.593933,2665
SHAPE02776,46.070328,11.594007,2666
SHAPE02776,46.070286,11.594151,2667
SHAPE02776,46.0701,11.594771,2668
SHAPE02776,46.07004,11.595011,2669
SHAPE02776,46.07002,11.595222,2670
SHAPE02776,46.070004,11.595469,2671
SHAPE02776,46.07,11.59574,2672
SHAPE02776,46.070026,11.596067,2673
SHAPE02776,46.070053,11.596329,2674
SHAPE02776,46.070084,11.596676,2675
SHAPE02776,46.070095,11.596892,2676
SHAPE02776,46.070103,11.597109,2677
SHAPE02776,46.0701,11.597593,2678
SHAPE02776,46.07008,11.598541,2679
SHAPE02776,46.070065,11.598948,2680
SHAPE02776,46.070053,11.599315,2681
SHAPE02776,46.07002,11.599586,2682
SHAPE02776,46.06995,11.599905,2683
SHAPE02776,46.069916,11.600034,2684
SHAPE02776,46.069885,11.600128,2685
SHAPE02776,46.06984,11.600241,2686
SHAPE02776,46.06978,11.60037,2687
SHAPE02776,46.06971,11.600506,2688
SHAPE02776,46.06962,11.600661,2689
SHAPE02776,46.06944,11.600928,2690
SHAPE02776,46.06906,11.601448,2691
SHAPE02776,46.06888,11.601704,2692
SHAPE02776,46.06876,11.601933,2693
SHAPE02776,46.068653,11.602213,2694
SHAPE02776,46.068615,11.602365,2695
SHAPE02776,46.068577,11.602552,2696
SHAPE02776,46.068554,11.602714,2697
SHAPE02776,46.068542,11.602997,2698
SHAPE02776,46.068558,11.603255,2699
SHAPE02776,46.068573,11.603367,2700
SHAPE02776,46.06859,11.603474,2701
SHAPE02776,46.06862,11.603648,2702
SHAPE02776,46.068653,11.60382,2703
SHAPE02776,46.068687,11.604006,2704
SHAPE02776,46.068707,11.604156,2705
SHAPE02776,46.068714,11.604333,2706
SHAPE02776,46.068707,11.60457,2707
SHAPE02776,46.068695,11.604974,2708
SHAPE02776,46.06869,11.605083,2709
SHAPE02776,46.06867,11.605199,2710
SHAPE02776,46.06864,11.605313,2711
SHAPE02776,46.068634,11.605343,2712
SHAPE02776,46.068573,11.60552,2713
SHAPE02776,46.068573,11.60552,2714
SHAPE02776,46.068565,11.605536,2715
SHAPE02776,46.068516,11.605656,2716
SHAPE02776,46.068363,11.605979,2717
SHAPE02776,46.067802,11.607195,2718
SHAPE02776,46.067757,11.607329,2719
SHAPE02776,46.06772,11.607472,2720
SHAPE02776,46.067703,11.607608,2721
SHAPE02776,46.06682,11.60755,2722
SHAPE02776,46.066734,11.607555,2723
SHAPE02776,46.066666,11.607574,2724
SHAPE02776,46.066566,11.607658,2725
SHAPE02776,46.066566,11.607658,2726
SHAPE02776,46.066532,11.607689,2727
SHAPE02776,46.066105,11.608133,2728
SHAPE02776,46.06592,11.608309,2729
SHAPE02776,46.06574,11.608489,2730
SHAPE02776,46.065605,11.60864,2731
SHAPE02776,46.065304,11.608958,2732
SHAPE02776,46.064945,11.60943,2733
SHAPE02776,46.064884,11.609492,2734
SHAPE02776,46.064827,11.609538,2735
SHAPE02776,46.06477,11.609566,2736
SHAPE02776,46.064713,11.609588,2737
SHAPE02776,46.064575,11.609613,2738
SHAPE02776,46.064377,11.609646,2739
SHAPE02776,46.064022,11.609679,2740
SHAPE02776,46.063564,11.609722,2741
SHAPE02776,46.063236,11.609754,2742
SHAPE02776,46.063236,11.609754,2743
SHAPE02776,46.063183,11.609758,2744
SHAPE02776,46.063004,11.609783,2745
SHAPE02776,46.061993,11.609907,2746
SHAPE02776,46.061527,11.609967,2747
SHAPE02776,46.06084,11.610164,2748
SHAPE02776,46.06072,11.610199,2749
SHAPE02776,46.060604,11.610277,2750
SHAPE02776,46.060482,11.610415,2751
SHAPE02776,46.05933,11.611763,2752
SHAPE02776,46.059242,11.611869,2753
SHAPE02776,46.05873,11.612419,2754
SHAPE02776,46.058674,11.612482,2755
SHAPE02776,46.058453,11.612715,2756
SHAPE02776,46.0581,11.613082,2757
SHAPE02776,46.05798,11.6132,2758
SHAPE02776,46.05772,11.613449,2759
SHAPE02776,46.057564,11.613626,2760
SHAPE02776,46.057564,11.613626,2761
SHAPE02776,46.05772,11.613449,2762
SHAPE02776,46.05798,11.6132,2763
SHAPE02776,46.0581,11.613082,2764
SHAPE02776,46.058453,11.612715,2765
SHAPE02776,46.058674,11.612482,2766
SHAPE02776,46.05873,11.612419,2767
SHAPE02776,46.059242,11.611869,2768
SHAPE02776,46.05933,11.611763,2769
SHAPE02776,46.060482,11.610415,2770
SHAPE02776,46.060604,11.610277,2771
SHAPE02776,46.06072,11.610199,2772
SHAPE02776,46.06084,11.610164,2773
SHAPE02776,46.061527,11.609967,2774
SHAPE02776,46.061993,11.609907,2775
SHAPE02776,46.063004,11.609783,2776
SHAPE02776,46.063183,11.609758,2777
SHAPE02776,46.063236,11.609754,2778
SHAPE02776,46.063236,11.609754,2779
SHAPE02776,46.063564,11.609722,2780
SHAPE02776,46.064022,11.609679,2781
SHAPE02776,46.064377,11.609646,2782
SHAPE02776,46.064575,11.609613,2783
SHAPE02776,46.064713,11.609588,2784
SHAPE02776,46.06477,11.609566,2785
SHAPE02776,46.064827,11.609538,2786
SHAPE02776,46.064884,11.609492,2787
SHAPE02776,46.064945,11.60943,2788
SHAPE02776,46.065304,11.608958,2789
SHAPE02776,46.065605,11.60864,2790
SHAPE02776,46.06574,11.608489,2791
SHAPE02776,46.06592,11.608309,2792
SHAPE02776,46.066105,11.608133,2793
SHAPE02776,46.066532,11.607689,2794
SHAPE02776,46.066666,11.607574,2795
SHAPE02776,46.066734,11.607555,2796
SHAPE02776,46.06682,11.60755,2797
SHAPE02776,46.06745,11.607592,2798
SHAPE02776,46.06745,11.607592,2799
SHAPE02776,46.067703,11.607608,2800
SHAPE02776,46.067696,11.607721,2801
SHAPE02776,46.067703,11.607915,2802
SHAPE02776,46.067726,11.6081,2803
SHAPE02776,46.067776,11.608357,2804
SHAPE02776,46.067783,11.608386,2805
SHAPE02776,46.067837,11.60868,2806
SHAPE02776,46.06799,11.609477,2807
SHAPE02776,46.067997,11.609526,2808
SHAPE02776,46.068066,11.609915,2809
SHAPE02776,46.06807,11.609931,2810
SHAPE02776,46.06807,11.609931,2811
SHAPE02776,46.068085,11.610029,2812
SHAPE02776,46.06809,11.610097,2813
SHAPE02776,46.068092,11.610232,2814
SHAPE02776,46.068077,11.610411,2815
SHAPE02776,46.068043,11.61066,2816
SHAPE02776,46.068035,11.610722,2817
SHAPE02776,46.067997,11.610944,2818
SHAPE02776,46.067966,11.611132,2819
SHAPE02776,46.06795,11.611239,2820
SHAPE02776,46.067886,11.611621,2821
SHAPE02776,46.067875,11.611704,2822
SHAPE02776,46.067852,11.6119,2823
SHAPE02776,46.067764,11.612556,2824
SHAPE02776,46.067753,11.612634,2825
SHAPE02776,46.06774,11.612702,2826
SHAPE02776,46.06772,11.612843,2827
SHAPE02776,46.067707,11.612898,2828
SHAPE02776,46.067684,11.612992,2829
SHAPE02776,46.067684,11.612992,2830
SHAPE02776,46.067657,11.613084,2831
SHAPE02776,46.067436,11.613633,2832
SHAPE02776,46.067154,11.614284,2833
SHAPE02776,46.06673,11.615099,2834
SHAPE02776,46.066444,11.615919,2835
SHAPE02776,46.0663,11.616194,2836
SHAPE02776,46.0663,11.616194,2837
SHAPE02776,46.06622,11.616351,2838
SHAPE02776,46.066025,11.616723,2839
SHAPE02776,46.065845,11.617065,2840
SHAPE02776,46.065807,11.617149,2841
SHAPE02776,46.065784,11.617249,2842
SHAPE02776,46.065773,11.617337,2843
SHAPE02776,46.06577,11.617443,2844
SHAPE02776,46.065773,11.617543,2845
SHAPE02776,46.06579,11.617632,2846
SHAPE02776,46.06581,11.617767,2847
SHAPE02776,46.065937,11.618069,2848
SHAPE02776,46.06611,11.618446,2849
SHAPE02776,46.066284,11.618712,2850
SHAPE02776,46.066433,11.618945,2851
SHAPE02776,46.066525,11.619041,2852
SHAPE02776,46.066647,11.619073,2853
SHAPE02776,46.06676,11.61906,2854
SHAPE02776,46.067352,11.61891,2855
SHAPE02776,46.067513,11.618918,2856
SHAPE02776,46.06762,11.618943,2857
SHAPE02776,46.067764,11.619008,2858
SHAPE02776,46.06784,11.61902,2859
SHAPE02776,46.06795,11.618985,2860
SHAPE02776,46.068043,11.618903,2861
SHAPE02776,46.06814,11.618767,2862
SHAPE02776,46.068214,11.61864,2863
SHAPE02776,46.068287,11.618533,2864
SHAPE02776,46.068363,11.618462,2865
SHAPE02776,46.06846,11.618414,2866
SHAPE02776,46.068916,11.618219,2867
SHAPE02776,46.0691,11.61816,2868
SHAPE02776,46.06921,11.618158,2869
SHAPE02776,46.069298,11.618173,2870
SHAPE02776,46.0694,11.618235,2871
SHAPE02776,46.06956,11.6184,2872
SHAPE02776,46.07024,11.619246,2873
SHAPE02776,46.07047,11.619481,2874
SHAPE02776,46.070778,11.619786,2875
SHAPE02776,46.07083,11.619838,2876
SHAPE02776,46.07091,11.619921,2877
SHAPE02776,46.07099,11.620036,2878
SHAPE02776,46.071102,11.620241,2879
SHAPE02776,46.07127,11.620621,2880
SHAPE02776,46.071293,11.620698,2881
SHAPE02776,46.07134,11.620853,2882
SHAPE02776,46.07135,11.620964,2883
SHAPE02776,46.071354,11.621124,2884
SHAPE02776,46.071335,11.621304,2885
SHAPE02776,46.0713,11.621446,2886
SHAPE02776,46.071228,11.621637,2887
SHAPE02776,46.07115,11.621763,2888
SHAPE02776,46.071064,11.621847,2889
SHAPE02776,46.070976,11.621921,2890
SHAPE02776,46.07078,11.622053,2891
SHAPE02776,46.07078,11.622053,2892
SHAPE02776,46.069923,11.622666,2893
SHAPE02776,46.0698,11.622775,2894
SHAPE02776,46.069687,11.622915,2895
SHAPE02776,46.06959,11.623105,2896
SHAPE02776,46.069466,11.623435,2897
SHAPE02776,46.069435,11.623516,2898
SHAPE02776,46.069347,11.623746,2899
SHAPE02776,46.069187,11.624197,2900
SHAPE02776,46.068665,11.625658,2901
SHAPE02776,46.068565,11.625922,2902
SHAPE02776,46.068565,11.625922,2903
SHAPE02776,46.068184,11.626933,2904
SHAPE02776,46.068142,11.627048,2905
SHAPE02776,46.06808,11.627161,2906
SHAPE02776,46.068005,11.627237,2907
SHAPE02776,46.067924,11.627252,2908
SHAPE02776,46.067844,11.627213,2909
SHAPE02776,46.067776,11.627102,2910
SHAPE02776,46.06771,11.626959,2911
SHAPE02776,46.067543,11.626666,2912
SHAPE02776,46.0673,11.626336,2913
SHAPE02776,46.067123,11.626108,2914
SHAPE02776,46.067013,11.625962,2915
SHAPE02776,46.066917,11.625869,2916
SHAPE02776,46.066757,11.625795,2917
SHAPE02776,46.06662,11.625799,2918
SHAPE02776,46.06649,11.625853,2919
SHAPE02776,46.066185,11.626079,2920
SHAPE02776,46.065796,11.626392,2921
SHAPE02776,46.06554,11.626703,2922
SHAPE02776,46.06497,11.627451,2923
SHAPE02776,46.064632,11.627944,2924
SHAPE02776,46.06458,11.62808,2925
SHAPE02776,46.064514,11.628347,2926
SHAPE02776,46.06445,11.628695,2927
SHAPE02776,46.064438,11.628805,2928
SHAPE02776,46.064426,11.628891,2929
SHAPE02776,46.064426,11.628891,2930
SHAPE02776,46.06442,11.628963,2931
SHAPE02776,46.064396,11.629106,2932
SHAPE02776,46.064323,11.629342,2933
SHAPE02776,46.064266,11.62959,2934
SHAPE02776,46.064262,11.629648,2935
SHAPE02776,46.064266,11.629787,2936
SHAPE02776,46.0643,11.629827,2937
SHAPE02776,46.06435,11.629834,2938
SHAPE02776,46.064396,11.629812,2939
SHAPE02776,46.06443,11.629762,2940
SHAPE02776,46.064457,11.629667,2941
SHAPE02776,46.06447,11.629496,2942
SHAPE02776,46.064518,11.629347,2943
SHAPE02776,46.06458,11.629244,2944
SHAPE02776,46.065014,11.628735,2945
SHAPE02776,46.065083,11.628645,2946
SHAPE02776,46.065125,11.628523,2947
SHAPE02776,46.06514,11.628379,2948
SHAPE02776,46.065163,11.628297,2949
SHAPE02776,46.06521,11.628228,2950
SHAPE02776,46.065277,11.628212,2951
SHAPE02776,46.06535,11.62824,2952
SHAPE02776,46.065403,11.628307,2953
SHAPE02776,46.06543,11.6284,2954
SHAPE02776,46.065414,11.628509,2955
SHAPE02776,46.065372,11.628577,2956
SHAPE02776,46.065308,11.628633,2957
SHAPE02776,46.065212,11.628687,2958
SHAPE02776,46.06515,11.628748,2959
SHAPE02776,46.0651,11.62879,2960
SHAPE02776,46.06508,11.62886,2961
SHAPE02776,46.06506,11.62898,2962
SHAPE02776,46.065056,11.629001,2963
SHAPE02776,46.06504,11.629108,2964
SHAPE02776,46.064987,11.629343,2965
SHAPE02776,46.06491,11.629624,2966
SHAPE02776,46.064896,11.629683,2967
SHAPE02776,46.06475,11.630171,2968
SHAPE02776,46.0647,11.630485,2969
SHAPE02776,46.064545,11.631556,2970
SHAPE02776,46.064533,11.631616,2971
SHAPE02776,46.064514,11.631705,2972
SHAPE02776,46.0645,11.63178,2973
SHAPE02776,46.064484,11.631852,2974
SHAPE02776,46.06443,11.632121,2975
SHAPE02776,46.064423,11.632299,2976
SHAPE02776,46.064426,11.632324,2977
SHAPE02776,46.064426,11.632362,2978
SHAPE02776,46.06443,11.632433,2979
SHAPE02776,46.064438,11.632519,2980
SHAPE02776,46.06444,11.632536,2981
SHAPE02776,46.064453,11.632578,2982
SHAPE02776,46.06462,11.632914,2983
SHAPE02776,46.064632,11.632952,2984
SHAPE02776,46.06465,11.633019,2985
SHAPE02776,46.064667,11.633042,2986
SHAPE02776,46.06467,11.633052,2987
SHAPE02776,46.064743,11.633124,2988
SHAPE02776,46.06482,11.633194,2989
SHAPE02776,46.064896,11.633265,2990
SHAPE02795,46.19803,11.675729,1
SHAPE02795,46.198017,11.675835,2
SHAPE02795,46.19801,11.675925,3
SHAPE02795,46.19797,11.676218,4
SHAPE02795,46.19787,11.677053,5
SHAPE02795,46.197853,11.677192,6
SHAPE02795,46.197826,11.677316,7
SHAPE02795,46.197792,11.677422,8
SHAPE02795,46.19775,11.677494,9
SHAPE02795,46.197723,11.677532,10
SHAPE02795,46.197487,11.677788,11
SHAPE02795,46.197384,11.677947,12
SHAPE02795,46.197334,11.678059,13
SHAPE02795,46.197296,11.678175,14
SHAPE02795,46.197258,11.678292,15
SHAPE02795,46.197224,11.678415,16
SHAPE02795,46.1972,11.67853,17
SHAPE02795,46.1972,11.67853,18
SHAPE02795,46.197197,11.678556,19
SHAPE02795,46.197178,11.678634,20
SHAPE02795,46.197147,11.678723,21
SHAPE02795,46.197105,11.678808,22
SHAPE02795,46.197063,11.678881,23
SHAPE02795,46.196865,11.679179,24
SHAPE02795,46.19684,11.67923,25
SHAPE02795,46.19659,11.679463,26
SHAPE02795,46.19655,11.679503,27
SHAPE02795,46.196415,11.679651,28
SHAPE02795,46.19636,11.679716,29
SHAPE02795,46.196278,11.679842,30
SHAPE02795,46.196266,11.679868,31
SHAPE02795,46.196068,11.680349,32
SHAPE02795,46.196022,11.680457,33
SHAPE02795,46.19594,11.680514,34
SHAPE02795,46.19493,11.680927,35
SHAPE02795,46.194885,11.680947,36
SHAPE02795,46.194885,11.680947,37
SHAPE02795,46.19493,11.680927,38
SHAPE02795,46.19497,11.680639,39
SHAPE02795,46.19493,11.680455,40
SHAPE02795,46.19491,11.680176,41
SHAPE02795,46.194893,11.679969,42
SHAPE02795,46.194874,11.679674,43
SHAPE02795,46.19485,11.679523,44
SHAPE02795,46.194805,11.679308,45
SHAPE02795,46.19474,11.679081,46
SHAPE02795,46.19459,11.679218,47
SHAPE02795,46.194504,11.679327,48
SHAPE02795,46.194378,11.679519,49
SHAPE02795,46.19336,11.681073,50
SHAPE02795,46.1927,11.682087,51
SHAPE02795,46.192055,11.683088,52
SHAPE02795,46.191673,11.683666,53
SHAPE02795,46.19136,11.68419,54
SHAPE02795,46.191,11.684873,55
SHAPE02795,46.19024,11.686515,56
SHAPE02795,46.189877,11.687274,57
SHAPE02795,46.189777,11.68745,58
SHAPE02795,46.189728,11.687527,59
SHAPE02795,46.189663,11.687611,60
SHAPE02795,46.189575,11.687699,61
SHAPE02795,46.18948,11.68779,62
SHAPE02795,46.1888,11.688398,63
SHAPE02795,46.188633,11.688554,64
SHAPE02795,46.18854,11.688601,65
SHAPE02795,46.188457,11.688625,66
SHAPE02795,46.188297,11.688654,67
SHAPE02795,46.188007,11.688705,68
SHAPE02795,46.187943,11.688734,69
SHAPE02795,46.18787,11.688777,70
SHAPE02795,46.187756,11.688872,71
SHAPE02795,46.1874,11.689349,72
SHAPE02795,46.186977,11.689764,73
SHAPE02795,46.18692,11.689834,74
SHAPE02795,46.18688,11.689899,75
SHAPE02795,46.186832,11.689964,76
SHAPE02795,46.186657,11.690224,77
SHAPE02795,46.18642,11.690537,78
SHAPE02795,46.18635,11.690599,79
SHAPE02795,46.186253,11.690691,80
SHAPE02795,46.18609,11.690803,81
SHAPE02795,46.18598,11.690881,82
SHAPE02795,46.18589,11.690952,83
SHAPE02795,46.18585,11.690993,84
SHAPE02795,46.185616,11.691306,85
SHAPE02795,46.18557,11.691364,86
SHAPE02795,46.18548,11.691455,87
SHAPE02795,46.185135,11.691709,88
SHAPE02795,46.185074,11.691736,89
SHAPE02795,46.185005,11.691796,90
SHAPE02795,46.18492,11.69189,91
SHAPE02795,46.184742,11.692076,92
SHAPE02795,46.18467,11.692119,93
SHAPE02795,46.18462,11.692134,94
SHAPE02795,46.184433,11.692154,95
SHAPE02795,46.18426,11.692137,96
SHAPE02795,46.184185,11.692115,97
SHAPE02795,46.18394,11.691992,98
SHAPE02795,46.183857,11.691968,99
SHAPE02795,46.183792,11.691974,100
SHAPE02795,46.183727,11.691984,101
SHAPE02795,46.18352,11.692027,102
SHAPE02795,46.183193,11.692108,103
SHAPE02795,46.18313,11.692124,104
SHAPE02795,46.182755,11.692239,105
SHAPE02795,46.182674,11.692274,106
SHAPE02795,46.182575,11.692322,107
SHAPE02795,46.182518,11.692371,108
SHAPE02795,46.1824,11.692501,109
SHAPE02795,46.182377,11.692546,110
SHAPE02795,46.182358,11.692602,111
SHAPE02795,46.182266,11.692833,112
SHAPE02795,46.182167,11.69306,113
SHAPE02795,46.182114,11.693164,114
SHAPE02795,46.182083,11.69321,115
SHAPE02795,46.18203,11.693282,116
SHAPE02795,46.181713,11.693615,117
SHAPE02795,46.18162,11.693751,118
SHAPE02795,46.181564,11.693847,119
SHAPE02795,46.18138,11.694269,120
SHAPE02795,46.181206,11.69466,121
SHAPE02795,46.18112,11.694797,122
SHAPE02795,46.180813,11.695208,123
SHAPE02795,46.180733,11.695283,124
SHAPE02795,46.180603,11.695379,125
SHAPE02795,46.18007,11.695647,126
SHAPE02795,46.179676,11.695833,127
SHAPE02795,46.17956,11.695897,128
SHAPE02795,46.17945,11.695961,129
SHAPE02795,46.17918,11.696242,130
SHAPE02795,46.179035,11.696385,131
SHAPE02795,46.17885,11.696507,132
SHAPE02795,46.17874,11.696612,133
SHAPE02795,46.17868,11.696691,134
SHAPE02795,46.17859,11.696883,135
SHAPE02795,46.178486,11.69712,136
SHAPE02795,46.17818,11.697637,137
SHAPE02795,46.177933,11.69807,138
SHAPE02795,46.177814,11.698221,139
SHAPE02795,46.17761,11.698469,140
SHAPE02795,46.177452,11.698661,141
SHAPE02795,46.177048,11.699037,142
SHAPE02795,46.17672,11.699312,143
SHAPE02795,46.176537,11.699493,144
SHAPE02795,46.176403,11.699613,145
SHAPE02795,46.176197,11.699779,146
SHAPE02795,46.17602,11.69989,147
SHAPE02795,46.175934,11.69996,148
SHAPE02795,46.17578,11.700054,149
SHAPE02795,46.175648,11.700151,150
SHAPE02795,46.17555,11.700232,151
SHAPE02795,46.174923,11.700718,152
SHAPE02795,46.174747,11.700866,153
SHAPE02795,46.174614,11.70098,154
SHAPE02795,46.174473,11.7011,155
SHAPE02795,46.174194,11.701389,156
SHAPE02795,46.174088,11.701512,157
SHAPE02795,46.174007,11.70159,158
SHAPE02795,46.17395,11.701649,159
SHAPE02795,46.17389,11.701739,160
SHAPE02795,46.173805,11.70188,161
SHAPE02795,46.173435,11.702502,162
SHAPE02795,46.173347,11.702621,163
SHAPE02795,46.173286,11.702702,164
SHAPE02795,46.173145,11.702838,165
SHAPE02795,46.172867,11.703092,166
SHAPE02795,46.17242,11.703479,167
SHAPE02795,46.17214,11.703713,168
SHAPE02795,46.171944,11.703881,169
SHAPE02795,46.17174,11.704061,170
SHAPE02795,46.17159,11.70425,171
SHAPE02795,46.171272,11.70462,172
SHAPE02795,46.1712,11.704728,173
SHAPE02795,46.171097,11.70488,174
SHAPE02795,46.170998,11.705061,175
SHAPE02795,46.170914,11.705232,176
SHAPE02795,46.170734,11.705702,177
SHAPE02795,46.1707,11.705803,178
SHAPE02795,46.17065,11.706044,179
SHAPE02795,46.170624,11.706144,180
SHAPE02795,46.1706,11.706232,181
SHAPE02795,46.17053,11.706328,182
SHAPE02795,46.170193,11.706784,183
SHAPE02795,46.170135,11.706889,184
SHAPE02795,46.170097,11.706971,185
SHAPE02795,46.170013,11.707231,186
SHAPE02795,46.16993,11.707398,187
SHAPE02795,46.169872,11.707537,188
SHAPE02795,46.16979,11.707652,189
SHAPE02795,46.168983,11.708658,190
SHAPE02795,46.168743,11.708948,191
SHAPE02795,46.16871,11.709026,192
SHAPE02795,46.168694,11.70909,193
SHAPE02795,46.16868,11.709421,194
SHAPE02795,46.16867,11.709546,195
SHAPE02795,46.168648,11.709621,196
SHAPE02795,46.168606,11.709666,197
SHAPE02795,46.16852,11.709733,198
SHAPE02795,46.168446,11.709749,199
SHAPE02795,46.1684,11.709736,200
SHAPE02795,46.16836,11.709725,201
SHAPE02795,46.16827,11.709642,202
SHAPE02795,46.168186,11.709568,203
SHAPE02795,46.168125,11.709546,204
SHAPE02795,46.16805,11.709555,205
SHAPE02795,46.167778,11.709674,206
SHAPE02795,46.167683,11.709725,207
SHAPE02795,46.167625,11.709767,208
SHAPE02795,46.16741,11.70999,209
SHAPE02795,46.16731,11.710067,210
SHAPE02795,46.16723,11.710168,211
SHAPE02795,46.167187,11.710228,212
SHAPE02795,46.167187,11.710228,213
SHAPE02795,46.16714,11.710288,214
SHAPE02795,46.167053,11.710453,215
SHAPE02795,46.166794,11.711139,216
SHAPE02795,46.166565,11.711627,217
SHAPE02795,46.166237,11.712134,218
SHAPE02795,46.166134,11.712313,219
SHAPE02795,46.166077,11.712468,220
SHAPE02795,46.165962,11.712772,221
SHAPE02795,46.165718,11.713259,222
SHAPE02795,46.16549,11.713709,223
SHAPE02795,46.164967,11.714493,224
SHAPE02795,46.16479,11.714872,225
SHAPE02795,46.164577,11.715439,226
SHAPE02795,46.16428,11.71594,227
SHAPE02795,46.164227,11.71611,228
SHAPE02795,46.164055,11.717044,229
SHAPE02795,46.164032,11.717161,230
SHAPE02795,46.163807,11.717611,231
SHAPE02795,46.163605,11.71797,232
SHAPE02795,46.163578,11.718103,233
SHAPE02795,46.16342,11.718928,234
SHAPE02795,46.16315,11.720287,235
SHAPE02795,46.16306,11.720575,236
SHAPE02795,46.162952,11.720892,237
SHAPE02795,46.162823,11.721342,238
SHAPE02795,46.162685,11.721654,239
SHAPE02795,46.16258,11.721982,240
SHAPE02795,46.162464,11.722363,241
SHAPE02795,46.162395,11.722521,242
SHAPE02795,46.162296,11.722642,243
SHAPE02795,46.162125,11.722743,244
SHAPE02795,46.162117,11.722758,245
SHAPE02795,46.162117,11.722758,246
SHAPE02795,46.162003,11.72298,247
SHAPE02795,46.16155,11.723973,248
SHAPE02795,46.160683,11.725776,249
SHAPE02795,46.16048,11.726213,250
SHAPE02795,46.160316,11.726491,251
SHAPE02795,46.160007,11.726795,252
SHAPE02795,46.159924,11.726951,253
SHAPE02795,46.159714,11.727425,254
SHAPE02795,46.15967,11.727491,255
SHAPE02795,46.15958,11.727604,256
SHAPE02795,46.15958,11.727604,257
SHAPE02795,46.15956,11.727629,258
SHAPE02795,46.15931,11.727859,259
SHAPE02795,46.159016,11.728081,260
SHAPE02795,46.15863,11.728389,261
SHAPE02795,46.158356,11.728621,262
SHAPE02795,46.158092,11.728848,263
SHAPE02795,46.15782,11.729139,264
SHAPE02795,46.157593,11.729428,265
SHAPE02795,46.157227,11.729961,266
SHAPE02795,46.156845,11.730516,267
SHAPE02795,46.15661,11.730731,268
SHAPE02795,46.156414,11.730838,269
SHAPE02795,46.1564,11.730847,270
SHAPE02795,46.156345,11.731104,271
SHAPE02795,46.15629,11.731359,272
SHAPE02795,46.156113,11.731692,273
SHAPE02795,46.155914,11.732047,274
SHAPE02795,46.155697,11.732326,275
SHAPE02795,46.155373,11.73269,276
SHAPE02795,46.155113,11.732851,277
SHAPE02795,46.15494,11.732977,278
SHAPE02795,46.154896,11.73302,279
SHAPE02795,46.154835,11.733073,280
SHAPE02795,46.154823,11.733092,281
SHAPE02795,46.154823,11.733092,282
SHAPE02795,46.154747,11.733249,283
SHAPE02795,46.154697,11.733485,284
SHAPE02795,46.15455,11.733718,285
SHAPE02795,46.15445,11.733867,286
SHAPE02795,46.1544,11.734021,287
SHAPE02795,46.1544,11.73415,288
SHAPE02795,46.154434,11.734313,289
SHAPE02795,46.1545,11.734414,290
SHAPE02795,46.154697,11.734611,291
SHAPE02795,46.15486,11.734848,292
SHAPE02795,46.154995,11.735165,293
SHAPE02795,46.155083,11.735448,294
SHAPE02795,46.155087,11.735681,295
SHAPE02795,46.15501,11.735891,296
SHAPE02795,46.154858,11.736051,297
SHAPE02795,46.15477,11.736116,298
SHAPE02795,46.154625,11.736154,299
SHAPE02795,46.153076,11.736072,300
SHAPE02795,46.152893,11.736031,301
SHAPE02795,46.15271,11.735951,302
SHAPE02795,46.152584,11.73584,303
SHAPE02795,46.15235,11.735599,304
SHAPE02795,46.15204,11.735175,305
SHAPE02795,46.151672,11.734481,306
SHAPE02795,46.15162,11.73444,307
SHAPE02795,46.151554,11.734392,308
SHAPE02795,46.15137,11.734404,309
SHAPE02795,46.151257,11.73444,310
SHAPE02795,46.149796,11.734908,311
SHAPE02795,46.14966,11.734953,312
SHAPE02795,46.14957,11.734981,313
SHAPE02795,46.14957,11.734981,314
SHAPE02795,46.14951,11.735001,315
SHAPE02795,46.14947,11.735018,316
SHAPE02795,46.149353,11.735068,317
SHAPE02795,46.149208,11.735118,318
SHAPE02795,46.149055,11.73512,319
SHAPE02795,46.148876,11.735104,320
SHAPE02795,46.148857,11.735102,321
SHAPE02795,46.14856,11.735084,322
SHAPE02795,46.14856,11.735084,323
SHAPE02795,46.148285,11.735067,324
SHAPE02795,46.147896,11.735068,325
SHAPE02795,46.147575,11.735092,326
SHAPE02795,46.147118,11.735123,327
SHAPE02795,46.146008,11.735363,328
SHAPE02795,46.14493,11.735894,329
SHAPE02795,46.14337,11.737535,330
SHAPE02795,46.14201,11.73972,331
SHAPE02795,46.140896,11.742319,332
SHAPE02795,46.140347,11.744232,333
SHAPE02795,46.14029,11.745074,334
SHAPE02795,46.139774,11.772751,335
SHAPE02795,46.139786,11.773145,336
SHAPE02795,46.13975,11.773357,337
SHAPE02795,46.139675,11.773396,338
SHAPE02795,46.139526,11.773295,339
SHAPE02795,46.139328,11.77301,340
SHAPE02795,46.13902,11.772627,341
SHAPE02795,46.1387,11.772122,342
SHAPE02795,46.138435,11.771514,343
SHAPE02795,46.13831,11.771221,344
SHAPE02795,46.138058,11.770631,345
SHAPE02795,46.13778,11.770376,346
SHAPE02795,46.137203,11.769896,347
SHAPE02795,46.136692,11.769435,348
SHAPE02795,46.136456,11.769287,349
SHAPE02795,46.13617,11.769295,350
SHAPE02795,46.1349,11.769609,351
SHAPE02795,46.134434,11.769812,352
SHAPE02795,46.13399,11.769852,353
SHAPE02795,46.133568,11.769796,354
SHAPE02795,46.13345,11.769746,355
SHAPE02795,46.133278,11.769589,356
SHAPE02795,46.13319,11.769485,357
SHAPE02795,46.132828,11.769053,358
SHAPE02795,46.132603,11.768768,359
SHAPE02795,46.13244,11.768612,360
SHAPE02795,46.132248,11.768587,361
SHAPE02795,46.132072,11.768626,362
SHAPE02795,46.131493,11.768947,363
SHAPE02795,46.131493,11.768947,364
SHAPE02795,46.130768,11.769347,365
SHAPE02795,46.130524,11.769391,366
SHAPE02795,46.13033,11.769363,367
SHAPE02795,46.129204,11.76896,368
SHAPE02795,46.129044,11.769002,369
SHAPE02795,46.128567,11.769287,370
SHAPE02795,46.12839,11.769371,371
SHAPE02795,46.128036,11.76954,372
SHAPE02795,46.127205,11.76964,373
SHAPE02795,46.126705,11.769654,374
SHAPE02795,46.126507,11.769668,375
SHAPE02795,46.12624,11.769834,376
SHAPE02795,46.12602,11.770132,377
SHAPE02795,46.125637,11.770661,378
SHAPE02795,46.125305,11.771118,379
SHAPE02795,46.125027,11.771338,380
SHAPE02795,46.124737,11.771499,381
SHAPE02795,46.12452,11.771598,382
SHAPE02795,46.12422,11.771678,383
SHAPE02795,46.123955,11.771818,384
SHAPE02795,46.123753,11.771926,385
SHAPE02795,46.123615,11.772006,386
SHAPE02795,46.123493,11.772106,387
SHAPE02795,46.123337,11.772325,388
SHAPE02795,46.12311,11.772674,389
SHAPE02795,46.12292,11.772966,390
SHAPE02795,46.122826,11.7731,391
SHAPE02795,46.122723,11.773219,392
SHAPE02795,46.122486,11.773441,393
SHAPE02795,46.12236,11.773548,394
SHAPE02795,46.1223,11.773584,395
SHAPE02795,46.122234,11.77361,396
SHAPE02795,46.12193,11.773656,397
SHAPE02795,46.121777,11.773682,398
SHAPE02795,46.12154,11.773784,399
SHAPE02795,46.121227,11.774006,400
SHAPE02795,46.121174,11.774058,401
SHAPE02795,46.120617,11.774632,402
SHAPE02795,46.119442,11.775984,403
SHAPE02795,46.11891,11.776341,404
SHAPE02795,46.11859,11.776326,405
SHAPE02795,46.11827,11.776207,406
SHAPE02795,46.117416,11.775759,407
SHAPE02795,46.11719,11.775679,408
SHAPE02795,46.11698,11.775683,409
SHAPE02795,46.116276,11.776093,410
SHAPE02795,46.115463,11.776464,411
SHAPE02795,46.11402,11.776914,412
SHAPE02795,46.112926,11.77739,413
SHAPE02795,46.112453,11.777658,414
SHAPE02795,46.11203,11.778008,415
SHAPE02795,46.111797,11.778101,416
SHAPE02795,46.1107,11.77801,417
SHAPE02795,46.11051,11.778028,418
SHAPE02795,46.109257,11.778148,419
SHAPE02795,46.10893,11.778184,420
SHAPE02795,46.10875,11.778124,421
SHAPE02795,46.10848,11.777896,422
SHAPE02795,46.108177,11.777576,423
SHAPE02795,46.107773,11.776653,424
SHAPE02795,46.107323,11.775149,425
SHAPE02795,46.10699,11.774268,426
SHAPE02795,46.106903,11.774146,427
SHAPE02795,46.10682,11.774083,428
SHAPE02795,46.10682,11.774083,429
SHAPE02795,46.106808,11.774074,430
SHAPE02795,46.106647,11.773959,431
SHAPE02795,46.106487,11.773806,432
SHAPE02795,46.10632,11.773624,433
SHAPE02795,46.10609,11.773377,434
SHAPE02795,46.10598,11.773284,435
SHAPE02795,46.105865,11.773261,436
SHAPE02795,46.105614,11.773274,437
SHAPE02795,46.105404,11.773254,438
SHAPE02795,46.105244,11.773152,439
SHAPE02795,46.104683,11.772678,440
SHAPE02795,46.104565,11.772593,441
SHAPE02795,46.104446,11.772556,442
SHAPE02795,46.104214,11.772557,443
SHAPE02795,46.104088,11.772558,444
SHAPE02795,46.10385,11.772572,445
SHAPE02795,46.103573,11.772549,446
SHAPE02795,46.103157,11.772362,447
SHAPE02795,46.102913,11.772174,448
SHAPE02795,46.10268,11.771914,449
SHAPE02795,46.101974,11.770548,450
SHAPE02795,46.09736,11.765382,451
SHAPE02795,46.09463,11.762159,452
SHAPE02795,46.09441,11.761915,453
SHAPE02795,46.094273,11.761799,454
SHAPE02795,46.094227,11.761761,455
SHAPE02795,46.094044,11.761659,456
SHAPE02795,46.093857,11.761598,457
SHAPE02795,46.093536,11.761575,458
SHAPE02795,46.093315,11.761537,459
SHAPE02795,46.09319,11.761554,460
SHAPE02795,46.09285,11.761567,461
SHAPE02795,46.09267,11.761601,462
SHAPE02795,46.092525,11.761643,463
SHAPE02795,46.0924,11.761681,464
SHAPE02795,46.0924,11.761681,465
SHAPE02795,46.09232,11.761704,466
SHAPE02795,46.092186,11.761761,467
SHAPE02795,46.091843,11.761905,468
SHAPE02795,46.09155,11.762049,469
SHAPE02795,46.091244,11.762225,470
SHAPE02795,46.091198,11.762252,471
SHAPE02795,46.090637,11.762579,472
SHAPE02795,46.09035,11.762832,473
SHAPE02795,46.09013,11.762973,474
SHAPE02795,46.0894,11.763207,475
SHAPE02795,46.087826,11.763797,476
SHAPE02795,46.087154,11.764061,477
SHAPE02795,46.08628,11.76418,478
SHAPE02795,46.085434,11.764216,479
SHAPE02795,46.0853,11.764277,480
SHAPE02795,46.08512,11.764317,481
SHAPE02795,46.084827,11.764362,482
SHAPE02795,46.084602,11.764381,483
SHAPE02795,46.08429,11.764407,484
SHAPE02795,46.084095,11.76445,485
SHAPE02795,46.083828,11.764545,486
SHAPE02795,46.083828,11.764545,487
SHAPE02795,46.083622,11.764618,488
SHAPE02795,46.078808,11.766387,489
SHAPE02795,46.07854,11.766445,490
SHAPE02795,46.07828,11.766384,491
SHAPE02795,46.07787,11.766196,492
SHAPE02795,46.077045,11.765768,493
SHAPE02795,46.076237,11.765264,494
SHAPE02795,46.075676,11.764877,495
SHAPE02795,46.07516,11.764422,496
SHAPE02795,46.074852,11.763974,497
SHAPE02795,46.0746,11.763434,498
SHAPE02795,46.074394,11.763346,499
SHAPE02795,46.07357,11.763473,500
SHAPE02795,46.073364,11.763462,501
SHAPE02795,46.07291,11.762962,502
SHAPE02795,46.07214,11.762386,503
SHAPE02795,46.071774,11.762186,504
SHAPE02795,46.07129,11.762032,505
SHAPE02795,46.071068,11.761822,506
SHAPE02795,46.07092,11.761727,507
SHAPE02795,46.070793,11.761748,508
SHAPE02795,46.07041,11.761944,509
SHAPE02795,46.070114,11.76204,510
SHAPE02795,46.069782,11.762074,511
SHAPE02795,46.06969,11.762086,512
SHAPE02795,46.06961,11.762154,513
SHAPE02795,46.069477,11.762346,514
SHAPE02795,46.069366,11.762572,515
SHAPE02795,46.069214,11.762752,516
SHAPE02795,46.069103,11.762884,517
SHAPE02795,46.06861,11.7633,518
SHAPE02795,46.067474,11.76393,519
SHAPE02795,46.067078,11.764277,520
SHAPE02795,46.0668,11.764442,521
SHAPE02795,46.066463,11.764592,522
SHAPE02795,46.066044,11.764645,523
SHAPE02795,46.06573,11.764647,524
SHAPE02795,46.065388,11.764626,525
SHAPE02795,46.065098,11.764587,526
SHAPE02795,46.06476,11.764481,527
SHAPE02795,46.06419,11.764269,528
SHAPE02795,46.06395,11.764188,529
SHAPE02795,46.063435,11.76406,530
SHAPE02795,46.063168,11.764003,531
SHAPE02795,46.06293,11.763959,532
SHAPE02795,46.062706,11.763927,533
SHAPE02795,46.062565,11.763948,534
SHAPE02795,46.06241,11.763966,535
SHAPE02795,46.0622,11.763947,536
SHAPE02795,46.06204,11.763888,537
SHAPE02795,46.06188,11.763762,538
SHAPE02795,46.061672,11.76353,539
SHAPE02795,46.061577,11.763427,540
SHAPE02795,46.06151,11.763387,541
SHAPE02795,46.06143,11.763354,542
SHAPE02795,46.061306,11.76335,543
SHAPE02795,46.061165,11.763369,544
SHAPE02795,46.060993,11.763472,545
SHAPE02795,46.060883,11.76352,546
SHAPE02795,46.060814,11.763529,547
SHAPE02795,46.06075,11.7635,548
SHAPE02795,46.060722,11.763471,549
SHAPE02795,46.060703,11.763416,550
SHAPE02795,46.06068,11.763334,551
SHAPE02795,46.060635,11.763173,552
SHAPE02795,46.060635,11.763173,553
SHAPE02795,46.06048,11.762597,554
SHAPE02795,46.060455,11.762558,555
SHAPE02795,46.06043,11.762538,556
SHAPE02795,46.0604,11.762519,557
SHAPE02795,46.060337,11.762507,558
SHAPE02795,46.059986,11.762608,559
SHAPE02795,46.059628,11.762859,560
SHAPE02795,46.05941,11.763051,561
SHAPE02795,46.0593,11.763241,562
SHAPE02795,46.05915,11.763461,563
SHAPE02795,46.059048,11.763656,564
SHAPE02795,46.05894,11.763713,565
SHAPE02795,46.05882,11.763734,566
SHAPE02795,46.058437,11.763609,567
SHAPE02795,46.058064,11.763317,568
SHAPE02795,46.0579,11.763128,569
SHAPE02795,46.0571,11.762728,570
SHAPE02795,46.05682,11.762683,571
SHAPE02795,46.05656,11.762736,572
SHAPE02795,46.05633,11.762892,573
SHAPE02795,46.056015,11.763101,574
SHAPE02795,46.055843,11.76315,575
SHAPE02795,46.055637,11.763104,576
SHAPE02795,46.05513,11.762883,577
SHAPE02795,46.05495,11.762745,578
SHAPE02795,46.054867,11.762592,579
SHAPE02795,46.054775,11.762436,580
SHAPE02795,46.054474,11.762446,581
SHAPE02795,46.054325,11.762631,582
SHAPE02795,46.05421,11.762822,583
SHAPE02795,46.054073,11.762956,584
SHAPE02795,46.053894,11.76299,585
SHAPE02795,46.053562,11.763189,586
SHAPE02795,46.053207,11.763456,587
SHAPE02795,46.05304,11.763493,588
SHAPE02795,46.05268,11.76349,589
SHAPE02795,46.052353,11.763499,590
SHAPE02795,46.0522,11.763547,591
SHAPE02795,46.05209,11.763613,592
SHAPE02795,46.051903,11.763773,593
SHAPE02795,46.05173,11.763908,594
SHAPE02795,46.05165,11.763909,595
SHAPE02795,46.051533,11.763868,596
SHAPE02795,46.051395,11.763692,597
SHAPE02795,46.05122,11.763375,598
SHAPE02795,46.050785,11.763119,599
SHAPE02795,46.050545,11.762942,600
SHAPE02795,46.0503,11.762749,601
SHAPE02795,46.05008,11.762595,602
SHAPE02795,46.04992,11.762547,603
SHAPE02795,46.049137,11.762582,604
SHAPE02795,46.0487,11.762625,605
SHAPE02795,46.048492,11.762671,606
SHAPE02795,46.04836,11.762645,607
SHAPE02795,46.048183,11.762552,608
SHAPE02795,46.047684,11.762118,609
SHAPE02795,46.04717,11.761706,610
SHAPE02795,46.04658,11.761263,611
SHAPE02795,46.046356,11.761168,612
SHAPE02795,46.04611,11.761137,613
SHAPE02795,46.045654,11.761164,614
SHAPE02795,46.045433,11.761232,615
SHAPE02795,46.04524,11.761312,616
SHAPE02795,46.044727,11.76153,617
SHAPE02795,46.044304,11.761678,618
SHAPE02795,46.04405,11.76178,619
SHAPE02795,46.043858,11.761908,620
SHAPE02795,46.0436,11.762125,621
SHAPE02795,46.042747,11.762819,622
SHAPE02795,46.04235,11.763078,623
SHAPE02795,46.04196,11.763289,624
SHAPE02795,46.041565,11.763459,625
SHAPE02795,46.04113,11.763597,626
SHAPE02795,46.040726,11.763653,627
SHAPE02795,46.04013,11.763638,628
SHAPE02795,46.039856,11.763644,629
SHAPE02795,46.0396,11.763669,630
SHAPE02795,46.038734,11.763863,631
SHAPE02795,46.03852,11.763877,632
SHAPE02795,46.03838,11.763809,633
SHAPE02795,46.038235,11.763659,634
SHAPE02795,46.03793,11.763177,635
SHAPE02795,46.03776,11.762898,636
SHAPE02795,46.03759,11.762694,637
SHAPE02795,46.037354,11.762531,638
SHAPE02795,46.037197,11.762368,639
SHAPE02795,46.037018,11.762092,640
SHAPE02795,46.03684,11.761821,641
SHAPE02795,46.036682,11.761652,642
SHAPE02795,46.036507,11.761521,643
SHAPE02795,46.036446,11.761498,644
SHAPE02795,46.036446,11.761498,645
SHAPE02795,46.036022,11.761348,646
SHAPE02795,46.03584,11.761281,647
SHAPE02795,46.03519,11.761036,648
SHAPE02795,46.034866,11.760935,649
SHAPE02795,46.034405,11.760935,650
SHAPE02795,46.03415,11.761009,651
SHAPE02795,46.03363,11.761265,652
SHAPE02795,46.033077,11.761536,653
SHAPE02795,46.032738,11.761615,654
SHAPE02795,46.03251,11.761671,655
SHAPE02795,46.032406,11.761689,656
SHAPE02795,46.0323,11.761691,657
SHAPE02795,46.032295,11.76169,658
SHAPE02795,46.032253,11.761685,659
SHAPE02795,46.03221,11.761678,660
SHAPE02795,46.032192,11.761614,661
SHAPE02795,46.032158,11.761562,662
SHAPE02795,46.032116,11.761527,663
SHAPE02795,46.03207,11.761513,664
SHAPE02795,46.03202,11.76152,665
SHAPE02795,46.031975,11.761549,666
SHAPE02795,46.03194,11.761596,667
SHAPE02795,46.031914,11.761661,668
SHAPE02795,46.03191,11.761705,669
SHAPE02795,46.031906,11.761732,670
SHAPE02795,46.031914,11.761806,671
SHAPE02795,46.031876,11.761869,672
SHAPE02795,46.03183,11.761933,673
SHAPE02795,46.031765,11.762011,674
SHAPE02795,46.031746,11.762024,675
SHAPE02795,46.031643,11.762098,676
SHAPE02795,46.031536,11.762153,677
SHAPE02795,46.03141,11.762209,678
SHAPE02795,46.0313,11.76226,679
SHAPE02795,46.030403,11.762564,680
SHAPE02795,46.02997,11.762703,681
SHAPE02795,46.029755,11.762772,682
SHAPE02795,46.029686,11.762852,683
SHAPE02795,46.02965,11.762942,684
SHAPE02795,46.02965,11.762942,685
SHAPE02795,46.02964,11.762982,686
SHAPE02795,46.029644,11.763047,687
SHAPE02795,46.029686,11.763582,688
SHAPE02795,46.02969,11.763655,689
SHAPE02795,46.02969,11.763688,690
SHAPE02795,46.029682,11.76372,691
SHAPE02795,46.02967,11.763745,692
SHAPE02795,46.02966,11.763763,693
SHAPE02795,46.029633,11.763776,694
SHAPE02795,46.02961,11.763778,695
SHAPE02795,46.029465,11.763788,696
SHAPE02795,46.02937,11.763803,697
SHAPE02795,46.02927,11.763826,698
SHAPE02795,46.029076,11.763873,699
SHAPE02795,46.028957,11.763929,700
SHAPE02795,46.028793,11.764047,701
SHAPE02795,46.028633,11.764226,702
SHAPE02795,46.02827,11.764557,703
SHAPE02795,46.028126,11.764687,704
SHAPE02795,46.027905,11.764807,705
SHAPE02795,46.027687,11.764959,706
SHAPE02795,46.027576,11.764989,707
SHAPE02795,46.027367,11.764973,708
SHAPE02795,46.026928,11.764902,709
SHAPE02795,46.026672,11.765062,710
SHAPE02795,46.026485,11.7652,711
SHAPE02795,46.026196,11.765297,712
SHAPE02795,46.02573,11.765465,713
SHAPE02795,46.025295,11.76569,714
SHAPE02795,46.025185,11.765825,715
SHAPE02795,46.024742,11.766302,716
SHAPE02795,46.02457,11.766539,717
SHAPE02795,46.02445,11.766823,718
SHAPE02795,46.02433,11.767147,719
SHAPE02795,46.022923,11.772798,720
SHAPE02795,46.022606,11.774055,721
SHAPE02795,46.022198,11.775671,722
SHAPE02795,46.02211,11.775983,723
SHAPE02795,46.02206,11.776191,724
SHAPE02795,46.022007,11.77644,725
SHAPE02795,46.02195,11.776806,726
SHAPE02795,46.021843,11.777457,727
SHAPE02795,46.02175,11.778101,728
SHAPE02795,46.021713,11.778313,729
SHAPE02795,46.021667,11.778491,730
SHAPE02795,46.02161,11.778654,731
SHAPE02795,46.02155,11.778806,732
SHAPE02795,46.021187,11.779692,733
SHAPE02795,46.02094,11.780262,734
SHAPE02795,46.02043,11.781393,735
SHAPE02795,46.01975,11.78282,736
SHAPE02795,46.019245,11.783814,737
SHAPE02795,46.018517,11.785251,738
SHAPE02795,46.01783,11.786605,739
SHAPE02795,46.01679,11.788654,740
SHAPE02795,46.016037,11.790139,741
SHAPE02795,46.015636,11.790878,742
SHAPE02795,46.015533,11.791063,743
SHAPE02795,46.015118,11.79148,744
SHAPE02795,46.013783,11.792235,745
SHAPE02795,46.012848,11.792741,746
SHAPE02795,46.01276,11.792803,747
SHAPE02795,46.012672,11.792892,748
SHAPE02795,46.012524,11.792999,749
SHAPE02795,46.012413,11.793136,750
SHAPE02795,46.012306,11.793279,751
SHAPE02795,46.01223,11.793387,752
SHAPE02795,46.012123,11.79348,753
SHAPE02795,46.01209,11.793482,754
SHAPE02795,46.012054,11.793489,755
SHAPE02795,46.012016,11.793509,756
SHAPE02795,46.011986,11.793532,757
SHAPE02795,46.01195,11.793563,758
SHAPE02795,46.011917,11.793603,759
SHAPE02795,46.01188,11.793651,760
SHAPE02795,46.011837,11.793728,761
SHAPE02795,46.011803,11.793808,762
SHAPE02795,46.01178,11.793883,763
SHAPE02795,46.01169,11.794018,764
SHAPE02795,46.011612,11.794132,765
SHAPE02795,46.01153,11.794262,766
SHAPE02795,46.011383,11.794465,767
SHAPE02795,46.00793,11.799092,768
SHAPE02795,46.005405,11.802473,769
SHAPE02795,46.00483,11.803248,770
SHAPE02795,46.00473,11.803379,771
SHAPE02795,46.004517,11.803657,772
SHAPE02795,46.0032,11.80539,773
SHAPE02795,46.00288,11.805767,774
SHAPE02795,46.001022,11.807551,775
SHAPE02795,46.000732,11.807807,776
SHAPE02795,46.000572,11.807997,777
SHAPE02795,46.000473,11.808251,778
SHAPE02795,46.00043,11.808553,779
SHAPE02795,46.00047,11.808942,780
SHAPE02795,46.000584,11.809208,781
SHAPE02795,46.000767,11.809481,782
SHAPE02795,46.0009,11.809732,783
SHAPE02795,46.001144,11.810152,784
SHAPE02795,46.001434,11.810654,785
SHAPE02795,46.00162,11.811048,786
SHAPE02795,46.001736,11.811461,787
SHAPE02795,46.001827,11.811945,788
SHAPE02795,46.0019,11.812656,789
SHAPE02795,46.001907,11.81323,790
SHAPE02795,46.00207,11.822254,791
SHAPE02795,46.002117,11.825577,792
SHAPE02795,46.00214,11.827459,793
SHAPE02795,46.00224,11.83478,794
SHAPE02795,46.002224,11.83539,795
SHAPE02795,46.00221,11.835625,796
SHAPE02795,46.002193,11.835819,797
SHAPE02795,46.002174,11.836017,798
SHAPE02795,46.00217,11.836066,799
SHAPE02795,46.002136,11.83638,800
SHAPE02795,46.002113,11.836482,801
SHAPE02795,46.002106,11.836562,802
SHAPE02795,46.0021,11.83661,803
SHAPE02795,46.0021,11.836667,804
SHAPE02795,46.002106,11.836729,805
SHAPE02795,46.00203,11.837023,806
SHAPE02795,46.001984,11.837225,807
SHAPE02795,46.001842,11.837916,808
SHAPE02795,46.001827,11.837971,809
SHAPE02795,46.001484,11.839212,810
SHAPE02795,46.001247,11.840091,811
SHAPE02795,46.001133,11.840674,812
SHAPE02795,46.001034,11.841318,813
SHAPE02795,46.000942,11.842048,814
SHAPE02795,46.000896,11.842723,815
SHAPE02795,46.00088,11.84341,816
SHAPE02795,46.000893,11.843735,817
SHAPE02795,46.0009,11.843967,818
SHAPE02795,46.000927,11.844228,819
SHAPE02795,46.000965,11.844686,820
SHAPE02795,46.00105,11.845326,821
SHAPE02795,46.001133,11.845868,822
SHAPE02795,46.001194,11.846164,823
SHAPE02795,46.00126,11.846484,824
SHAPE02795,46.00142,11.84718,825
SHAPE02795,46.00161,11.847927,826
SHAPE02795,46.00232,11.850914,827
SHAPE02795,46.003597,11.856115,828
SHAPE02795,46.004105,11.858416,829
SHAPE02795,46.004616,11.860881,830
SHAPE02795,46.004898,11.862233,831
SHAPE02795,46.00535,11.864389,832
SHAPE02795,46.005688,11.865996,833
SHAPE02795,46.00614,11.868132,834
SHAPE02795,46.006264,11.868665,835
SHAPE02795,46.006344,11.869002,836
SHAPE02795,46.006428,11.869359,837
SHAPE02795,46.00653,11.869771,838
SHAPE02795,46.006668,11.870295,839
SHAPE02795,46.006886,11.871164,840
SHAPE02795,46.00694,11.871376,841
SHAPE02795,46.007084,11.872046,842
SHAPE02795,46.007168,11.872483,843
SHAPE02795,46.007233,11.873024,844
SHAPE02795,46.007286,11.873642,845
SHAPE02795,46.007286,11.874432,846
SHAPE02795,46.007263,11.87535,847
SHAPE02795,46.007263,11.875779,848
SHAPE02795,46.007286,11.876466,849
SHAPE02795,46.00737,11.87711,850
SHAPE02795,46.00749,11.877719,851
SHAPE02795,46.007607,11.878165,852
SHAPE02795,46.00814,11.880011,853
SHAPE02795,46.00873,11.882017,854
SHAPE02795,46.009045,11.883025,855
SHAPE02795,46.00982,11.886246,856
SHAPE02795,46.009846,11.886527,857
SHAPE02795,46.00986,11.886821,858
SHAPE02795,46.00982,11.887067,859
SHAPE02795,46.009712,11.887234,860
SHAPE02795,46.009552,11.887334,861
SHAPE02795,46.009422,11.887356,862
SHAPE02795,46.00929,11.88728,863
SHAPE02795,46.009182,11.887119,864
SHAPE02795,46.009113,11.886872,865
SHAPE02795,46.009117,11.886605,866
SHAPE02795,46.00922,11.886357,867
SHAPE02795,46.01008,11.88533,868
SHAPE02795,46.010605,11.884715,869
SHAPE02795,46.01101,11.884075,870
SHAPE02795,46.011154,11.883953,871
SHAPE02795,46.01131,11.8839,872
SHAPE02795,46.011467,11.883935,873
SHAPE02795,46.01167,11.884074,874
SHAPE02795,46.01174,11.884137,875
SHAPE02795,46.01177,11.884188,876
SHAPE02795,46.0118,11.884282,877
SHAPE02795,46.011803,11.884338,878
SHAPE02795,46.011814,11.884394,879
SHAPE02795,46.01184,11.884448,880
SHAPE02795,46.01187,11.884488,881
SHAPE02795,46.0119,11.884512,882
SHAPE02795,46.011948,11.884659,883
SHAPE02795,46.011993,11.884828,884
SHAPE02795,46.012436,11.886521,885
SHAPE02795,46.012608,11.887177,886
SHAPE02795,46.01278,11.887848,887
SHAPE02795,46.013004,11.888715,888
SHAPE02795,46.013367,11.890109,889
SHAPE02795,46.01351,11.890677,890
SHAPE02795,46.01359,11.890779,891
SHAPE02795,46.01368,11.891008,892
SHAPE02795,46.013935,11.891973,893
SHAPE02795,46.014,11.892036,894
SHAPE02795,46.01408,11.892019,895
SHAPE02795,46.014122,11.891898,896
SHAPE02795,46.014164,11.891196,897
SHAPE02795,46.014217,11.890862,898
SHAPE02795,46.01431,11.890559,899
SHAPE02795,46.014477,11.890246,900
SHAPE02795,46.014736,11.889965,901
SHAPE02795,46.01489,11.889883,902
SHAPE02795,46.01503,11.889808,903
SHAPE02795,46.01574,11.889431,904
SHAPE02795,46.016663,11.888968,905
SHAPE02795,46.016796,11.888908,906
SHAPE02795,46.017555,11.888586,907
SHAPE02795,46.01798,11.888404,908
SHAPE02795,46.018105,11.888387,909
SHAPE02795,46.018234,11.888374,910
SHAPE02795,46.01835,11.888368,911
SHAPE02795,46.01845,11.888363,912
SHAPE02795,46.018578,11.88844,913
SHAPE02795,46.018642,11.888513,914
SHAPE02795,46.018707,11.888623,915
SHAPE02795,46.018734,11.888832,916
SHAPE02795,46.018936,11.891177,917
SHAPE02795,46.019012,11.891877,918
SHAPE02795,46.019028,11.892,919
SHAPE02795,46.019073,11.892334,920
SHAPE02795,46.019245,11.893567,921
SHAPE02795,46.01941,11.894636,922
SHAPE02795,46.01944,11.89494,923
SHAPE02795,46.019447,11.895034,924
SHAPE02795,46.019444,11.895133,925
SHAPE02795,46.019432,11.895233,926
SHAPE02795,46.019413,11.895364,927
SHAPE02795,46.01941,11.895445,928
SHAPE02795,46.0194,11.895514,929
SHAPE02795,46.019413,11.895581,930
SHAPE02795,46.019436,11.895642,931
SHAPE02795,46.01947,11.895689,932
SHAPE02795,46.019512,11.895719,933
SHAPE02795,46.019566,11.895726,934
SHAPE02795,46.019657,11.895747,935
SHAPE02795,46.019722,11.895777,936
SHAPE02795,46.019775,11.895828,937
SHAPE02795,46.019817,11.89589,938
SHAPE02795,46.019844,11.895947,939
SHAPE02795,46.019875,11.896024,940
SHAPE02795,46.019913,11.896153,941
SHAPE02795,46.019936,11.896226,942
SHAPE02795,46.020325,11.897529,943
SHAPE02795,46.020367,11.897736,944
SHAPE02795,46.020454,11.898145,945
SHAPE02795,46.02055,11.898705,946
SHAPE02795,46.02066,11.899377,947
SHAPE02795,46.020668,11.899494,948
SHAPE02795,46.02067,11.899601,949
SHAPE02795,46.02067,11.89968,950
SHAPE02795,46.020668,11.899755,951
SHAPE02795,46.020664,11.899802,952
SHAPE02795,46.020668,11.89985,953
SHAPE02795,46.020683,11.899894,954
SHAPE02795,46.020706,11.899927,955
SHAPE02795,46.020737,11.899948,956
SHAPE02795,46.02083,11.900246,957
SHAPE02795,46.020878,11.900394,958
SHAPE02795,46.020992,11.900691,959
SHAPE02795,46.020992,11.900691,960
SHAPE02795,46.021263,11.901387,961
SHAPE02795,46.021294,11.901484,962
SHAPE02795,46.02133,11.90162,963
SHAPE02795,46.021355,11.901758,964
SHAPE02795,46.021366,11.90192,965
SHAPE02795,46.021427,11.902785,966
SHAPE02795,46.021446,11.903172,967
SHAPE02795,46.02145,11.903231,968
SHAPE02795,46.021454,11.903394,969
SHAPE02795,46.02163,11.903175,970
SHAPE02795,46.022118,11.902962,971
SHAPE02795,46.0227,11.902733,972
SHAPE02795,46.023056,11.902582,973
SHAPE02795,46.023758,11.902319,974
SHAPE02795,46.02413,11.902173,975
SHAPE02795,46.02423,11.902139,976
SHAPE02795,46.025074,11.901884,977
SHAPE02795,46.026005,11.901601,978
SHAPE02795,46.026466,11.901489,979
SHAPE02795,46.026585,11.901487,980
SHAPE02795,46.02667,11.901501,981
SHAPE02795,46.026913,11.901569,982
SHAPE02795,46.027546,11.901745,983
SHAPE02795,46.02779,11.901799,984
SHAPE02795,46.028038,11.901855,985
SHAPE02795,46.028183,11.901847,986
SHAPE02795,46.02832,11.901807,987
SHAPE02795,46.028484,11.901634,988
SHAPE02795,46.029743,11.900305,989
SHAPE02795,46.029953,11.900584,990
SHAPE02795,46.03017,11.901213,991
SHAPE02795,46.03024,11.901699,992
SHAPE02795,46.03026,11.901854,993
SHAPE02795,46.030243,11.902413,994
SHAPE02795,46.030243,11.902413,995
SHAPE02795,46.03026,11.901854,996
SHAPE02795,46.03024,11.901699,997
SHAPE02795,46.03017,11.901213,998
SHAPE02795,46.029953,11.900584,999
SHAPE02795,46.029743,11.900305,1000
SHAPE02795,46.028484,11.901634,1001
SHAPE02795,46.02832,11.901807,1002
SHAPE02795,46.028183,11.901847,1003
SHAPE02795,46.028038,11.901855,1004
SHAPE02795,46.02779,11.901799,1005
SHAPE02795,46.027546,11.901745,1006
SHAPE02795,46.026913,11.901569,1007
SHAPE02795,46.02667,11.901501,1008
SHAPE02795,46.026585,11.901487,1009
SHAPE02795,46.026466,11.901489,1010
SHAPE02795,46.026005,11.901601,1011
SHAPE02795,46.025074,11.901884,1012
SHAPE02795,46.02423,11.902139,1013
SHAPE02795,46.02413,11.902173,1014
SHAPE02795,46.023758,11.902319,1015
SHAPE02795,46.023056,11.902582,1016
SHAPE02795,46.0227,11.902733,1017
SHAPE02795,46.022118,11.902962,1018
SHAPE02795,46.02163,11.903175,1019
SHAPE02795,46.02145,11.903231,1020
SHAPE02795,46.021454,11.903394,1021
SHAPE02795,46.02153,11.905053,1022
SHAPE02795,46.021523,11.905058,1023
SHAPE02795,46.02152,11.905066,1024
SHAPE02795,46.02151,11.90508,1025
SHAPE02795,46.02151,11.905093,1026
SHAPE02795,46.02151,11.905101,1027
SHAPE02795,46.021515,11.905112,1028
SHAPE02795,46.021523,11.905122,1029
SHAPE02795,46.021534,11.905127,1030
SHAPE02795,46.021538,11.905128,1031
SHAPE02795,46.02162,11.906333,1032
SHAPE02795,46.021652,11.906592,1033
SHAPE02795,46.02169,11.906904,1034
SHAPE02795,46.02176,11.907337,1035
SHAPE02795,46.02182,11.907607,1036
SHAPE02795,46.021854,11.907763,1037
SHAPE02795,46.021904,11.907993,1038
SHAPE02795,46.021904,11.907993,1039
SHAPE02795,46.021908,11.908012,1040
SHAPE02795,46.02222,11.90943,1041
SHAPE02795,46.022297,11.909781,1042
SHAPE02795,46.022312,11.909854,1043
SHAPE02795,46.022453,11.910496,1044
SHAPE02795,46.022457,11.910522,1045
SHAPE02795,46.022507,11.910828,1046
SHAPE02795,46.02255,11.9111,1047
SHAPE02795,46.022606,11.911742,1048
SHAPE02795,46.022614,11.911879,1049
SHAPE02795,46.02262,11.912213,1050
SHAPE02795,46.022625,11.912324,1051
SHAPE02795,46.022594,11.912333,1052
SHAPE02795,46.02257,11.912355,1053
SHAPE02795,46.022552,11.912387,1054
SHAPE02795,46.02254,11.912425,1055
SHAPE02795,46.022537,11.912466,1056
SHAPE02795,46.022545,11.91251,1057
SHAPE02795,46.02256,11.912548,1058
SHAPE02795,46.022583,11.912577,1059
SHAPE02795,46.02261,11.912593,1060
SHAPE02795,46.022644,11.912596,1061
SHAPE02795,46.022667,11.912824,1062
SHAPE02795,46.022694,11.913372,1063
SHAPE02795,46.02271,11.913651,1064
SHAPE02795,46.022743,11.914443,1065
SHAPE02795,46.022785,11.915366,1066
SHAPE02795,46.0228,11.915659,1067
SHAPE02795,46.022804,11.915754,1068
SHAPE02795,46.022827,11.916466,1069
SHAPE02795,46.02283,11.916611,1070
SHAPE02795,46.022835,11.916696,1071
SHAPE02795,46.02299,11.920138,1072
SHAPE02795,46.02302,11.920748,1073
SHAPE02795,46.022926,11.921051,1074
SHAPE02795,46.02288,11.921078,1075
SHAPE02795,46.02284,11.921122,1076
SHAPE02795,46.022808,11.921178,1077
SHAPE02795,46.022743,11.921172,1078
SHAPE02795,46.022667,11.921164,1079
SHAPE02795,46.022564,11.92114,1080
SHAPE02795,46.022423,11.921093,1081
SHAPE02795,46.02237,11.921016,1082
SHAPE02795,46.022263,11.920904,1083
SHAPE02795,46.021923,11.92052,1084
SHAPE02795,46.02166,11.920218,1085
SHAPE02795,46.02151,11.920004,1086
SHAPE02795,46.02145,11.919875,1087
SHAPE02795,46.0214,11.919764,1088
SHAPE02795,46.021168,11.919086,1089
SHAPE02795,46.021168,11.919086,1090
SHAPE02795,46.020832,11.918098,1091
SHAPE02795,46.02073,11.917796,1092
SHAPE02795,46.02071,11.917747,1093
SHAPE02795,46.020447,11.916944,1094
SHAPE02795,46.02032,11.916572,1095
SHAPE02795,46.02007,11.915815,1096
SHAPE02795,46.020016,11.915689,1097
SHAPE02795,46.01997,11.915621,1098
SHAPE02795,46.019917,11.915582,1099
SHAPE02795,46.01986,11.91555,1100
SHAPE02795,46.01979,11.915532,1101
SHAPE02795,46.01923,11.915383,1102
SHAPE02795,46.01872,11.915262,1103
SHAPE02795,46.018578,11.915223,1104
SHAPE02795,46.01854,11.915212,1105
SHAPE02795,46.01825,11.915126,1106
SHAPE02795,46.017754,11.914985,1107
SHAPE02795,46.017635,11.914935,1108
SHAPE02795,46.017357,11.914753,1109
SHAPE02795,46.01697,11.914497,1110
SHAPE02795,46.016426,11.914128,1111
SHAPE02795,46.016006,11.913857,1112
SHAPE02795,46.015488,11.913468,1113
SHAPE02795,46.015026,11.91315,1114
SHAPE02795,46.01462,11.912906,1115
SHAPE02795,46.014137,11.912676,1116
SHAPE02795,46.013943,11.912619,1117
SHAPE02795,46.013847,11.912613,1118
SHAPE02795,46.013844,11.91256,1119
SHAPE02795,46.013832,11.912512,1120
SHAPE02795,46.013813,11.912477,1121
SHAPE02795,46.013786,11.912451,1122
SHAPE02795,46.013756,11.912436,1123
SHAPE02795,46.013737,11.912433,1124
SHAPE02795,46.013714,11.912435,1125
SHAPE02795,46.013565,11.912283,1126
SHAPE02795,46.01345,11.911861,1127
SHAPE02795,46.013405,11.911689,1128
SHAPE02795,46.013336,11.911433,1129
SHAPE02795,46.013268,11.911157,1130
SHAPE02795,46.01324,11.911018,1131
SHAPE02795,46.013237,11.91096,1132
SHAPE02795,46.01312,11.910343,1133
SHAPE02795,46.0131,11.910273,1134
SHAPE02795,46.01299,11.90984,1135
SHAPE02795,46.01295,11.909656,1136
SHAPE02795,46.01297,11.90961,1137
SHAPE02795,46.012978,11.909559,1138
SHAPE02795,46.012974,11.909507,1139
SHAPE02795,46.012962,11.909457,1140
SHAPE02795,46.01294,11.909415,1141
SHAPE02795,46.012913,11.909387,1142
SHAPE02795,46.012886,11.909369,1143
SHAPE02795,46.01285,11.909363,1144
SHAPE02795,46.01282,11.909369,1145
SHAPE02795,46.01279,11.909386,1146
SHAPE02795,46.012764,11.909413,1147
SHAPE02795,46.01274,11.909451,1148
SHAPE02795,46.01273,11.909493,1149
SHAPE02795,46.012726,11.909539,1150
SHAPE02795,46.012726,11.909586,1151
SHAPE02795,46.012634,11.909635,1152
SHAPE02795,46.012573,11.90968,1153
SHAPE02795,46.012505,11.90976,1154
SHAPE02795,46.012424,11.909862,1155
SHAPE02795,46.01241,11.909877,1156
SHAPE02795,46.01239,11.909885,1157
SHAPE02795,46.012367,11.909889,1158
SHAPE02795,46.012367,11.909974,1159
SHAPE02795,46.012367,11.910034,1160
SHAPE02795,46.01237,11.910088,1161
SHAPE02795,46.01238,11.910142,1162
SHAPE02795,46.01239,11.910191,1163
SHAPE02795,46.0124,11.910235,1164
SHAPE02795,46.012417,11.910277,1165
SHAPE02795,46.012436,11.910311,1166
SHAPE02795,46.012466,11.910354,1167
SHAPE02795,46.01254,11.910458,1168
SHAPE02795,46.012566,11.9105,1169
SHAPE02795,46.012592,11.910534,1170
SHAPE02795,46.012615,11.910571,1171
SHAPE02795,46.01265,11.91062,1172
SHAPE02795,46.01268,11.910665,1173
SHAPE02795,46.01271,11.910705,1174
SHAPE02795,46.012737,11.910745,1175
SHAPE02795,46.012764,11.910785,1176
SHAPE02796,46.368584,11.034747,1
SHAPE02796,46.368324,11.034947,2
SHAPE02796,46.368282,11.034975,3
SHAPE02796,46.368137,11.035048,4
SHAPE02796,46.367958,11.035124,5
SHAPE02796,46.367695,11.035247,6
SHAPE02796,46.36725,11.035454,7
SHAPE02796,46.367214,11.03547,8
SHAPE02796,46.36704,11.035555,9
SHAPE02796,46.36685,11.035629,10
SHAPE02796,46.36647,11.035663,11
SHAPE02796,46.366413,11.035667,12
SHAPE02796,46.36623,11.035697,13
SHAPE02796,46.366,11.035742,14
SHAPE02796,46.365845,11.035777,15
SHAPE02796,46.365738,11.035822,16
SHAPE02796,46.36564,11.035888,17
SHAPE02796,46.365585,11.035906,18
SHAPE02796,46.365562,11.035912,19
SHAPE02796,46.365532,11.035917,20
SHAPE02796,46.36541,11.035918,21
SHAPE02796,46.36527,11.035901,22
SHAPE02796,46.36508,11.035851,23
SHAPE02796,46.364994,11.035794,24
SHAPE02796,46.36493,11.035741,25
SHAPE02796,46.364857,11.03564,26
SHAPE02796,46.36481,11.035522,27
SHAPE02796,46.36481,11.035476,28
SHAPE02796,46.364803,11.035433,29
SHAPE02796,46.364784,11.035396,30
SHAPE02796,46.36476,11.035368,31
SHAPE02796,46.36473,11.035352,32
SHAPE02796,46.364704,11.035348,33
SHAPE02796,46.364674,11.035356,34
SHAPE02796,46.36465,11.035374,35
SHAPE02796,46.36463,11.035398,36
SHAPE02796,46.364616,11.035429,37
SHAPE02796,46.364353,11.035651,38
SHAPE02796,46.36429,11.035693,39
SHAPE02796,46.364063,11.03584,40
SHAPE02796,46.36384,11.035913,41
SHAPE02796,46.3637,11.035931,42
SHAPE02796,46.36344,11.035956,43
SHAPE02796,46.363144,11.035979,44
SHAPE02796,46.363007,11.035991,45
SHAPE02796,46.362877,11.036006,46
SHAPE02796,46.36277,11.036044,47
SHAPE02796,46.362663,11.036111,48
SHAPE02796,46.362568,11.036195,49
SHAPE02796,46.362488,11.036299,50
SHAPE02796,46.36239,11.036469,51
SHAPE02796,46.362194,11.036809,52
SHAPE02796,46.362057,11.036987,53
SHAPE02796,46.361923,11.037139,54
SHAPE02796,46.361874,11.037192,55
SHAPE02796,46.361732,11.037316,56
SHAPE02796,46.361717,11.037329,57
SHAPE02796,46.361717,11.037329,58
SHAPE02796,46.361588,11.037425,59
SHAPE02796,46.361397,11.037543,60
SHAPE02796,46.361206,11.037634,61
SHAPE02796,46.361042,11.037694,62
SHAPE02796,46.36088,11.037739,63
SHAPE02796,46.3607,11.037765,64
SHAPE02796,46.360485,11.037769,65
SHAPE02796,46.36027,11.03775,66
SHAPE02796,46.35993,11.037659,67
SHAPE02796,46.3591,11.037422,68
SHAPE02796,46.3589,11.037354,69
SHAPE02796,46.35863,11.037291,70
SHAPE02796,46.358513,11.037267,71
SHAPE02796,46.357826,11.037268,72
SHAPE02796,46.35729,11.037276,73
SHAPE02796,46.35707,11.037329,74
SHAPE02796,46.356926,11.03739,75
SHAPE02796,46.356754,11.03751,76
SHAPE02796,46.356663,11.037602,77
SHAPE02796,46.356556,11.037734,78
SHAPE02796,46.356358,11.038044,79
SHAPE02796,46.356308,11.038119,80
SHAPE02796,46.356308,11.038119,81
SHAPE02796,46.356194,11.038299,82
SHAPE02796,46.3559,11.038679,83
SHAPE02796,46.35485,11.040044,84
SHAPE02796,46.354675,11.040322,85
SHAPE02796,46.35457,11.040537,86
SHAPE02796,46.354286,11.041175,87
SHAPE02796,46.3541,11.041616,88
SHAPE02796,46.354053,11.04174,89
SHAPE02796,46.354027,11.041808,90
SHAPE02796,46.35391,11.042122,91
SHAPE02796,46.35379,11.042443,92
SHAPE02796,46.35365,11.042897,93
SHAPE02796,46.353546,11.043244,94
SHAPE02796,46.353504,11.043386,95
SHAPE02796,46.35345,11.043564,96
SHAPE02796,46.35328,11.044127,97
SHAPE02796,46.353127,11.044632,98
SHAPE02796,46.353058,11.044856,99
SHAPE02796,46.35271,11.046005,100
SHAPE02796,46.35256,11.046505,101
SHAPE02796,46.352512,11.046649,102
SHAPE02796,46.35251,11.046666,103
SHAPE02796,46.35251,11.046666,104
SHAPE02796,46.352448,11.046866,105
SHAPE02796,46.352413,11.046979,106
SHAPE02796,46.352333,11.047247,107
SHAPE02796,46.35222,11.047614,108
SHAPE02796,46.352108,11.047935,109
SHAPE02796,46.35206,11.048073,110
SHAPE02796,46.351917,11.048433,111
SHAPE02796,46.351677,11.048934,112
SHAPE02796,46.351418,11.04945,113
SHAPE02796,46.3512,11.049855,114
SHAPE02796,46.350964,11.0503,115
SHAPE02796,46.350742,11.050714,116
SHAPE02796,46.350494,11.051194,117
SHAPE02796,46.350437,11.051384,118
SHAPE02796,46.35043,11.05151,119
SHAPE02796,46.350456,11.051724,120
SHAPE02796,46.350517,11.051922,121
SHAPE02796,46.350548,11.052035,122
SHAPE02796,46.35065,11.052405,123
SHAPE02796,46.350704,11.052625,124
SHAPE02796,46.350796,11.052971,125
SHAPE02796,46.35095,11.053264,126
SHAPE02796,46.35141,11.053908,127
SHAPE02796,46.35141,11.053908,128
SHAPE02796,46.35154,11.054089,129
SHAPE02796,46.35167,11.054219,130
SHAPE02796,46.35181,11.054325,131
SHAPE02796,46.352146,11.05445,132
SHAPE02796,46.352337,11.054436,133
SHAPE02796,46.35256,11.054338,134
SHAPE02796,46.352615,11.054317,135
SHAPE02796,46.35269,11.054291,136
SHAPE02796,46.352757,11.054314,137
SHAPE02796,46.352802,11.054369,138
SHAPE02796,46.352837,11.054481,139
SHAPE02796,46.352837,11.05457,140
SHAPE02796,46.35241,11.05559,141
SHAPE02796,46.352314,11.055729,142
SHAPE02796,46.3521,11.055928,143
SHAPE02796,46.351242,11.056476,144
SHAPE02796,46.35113,11.056529,145
SHAPE02796,46.35097,11.056535,146
SHAPE02796,46.350735,11.056476,147
SHAPE02796,46.350075,11.056208,148
SHAPE02796,46.349426,11.055944,149
SHAPE02796,46.34939,11.055934,150
SHAPE02796,46.34939,11.055934,151
SHAPE02796,46.34914,11.055861,152
SHAPE02796,46.348984,11.055854,153
SHAPE02796,46.348858,11.055882,154
SHAPE02796,46.34872,11.055946,155
SHAPE02796,46.34853,11.056022,156
SHAPE02796,46.34825,11.056014,157
SHAPE02796,46.34736,11.055876,158
SHAPE02796,46.346935,11.055833,159
SHAPE02796,46.34643,11.055762,160
SHAPE02796,46.346413,11.055761,161
SHAPE02796,46.34616,11.05574,162
SHAPE02796,46.34601,11.055758,163
SHAPE02796,46.345673,11.055868,164
SHAPE02796,46.34555,11.055946,165
SHAPE02796,46.345474,11.056045,166
SHAPE02796,46.34546,11.056095,167
SHAPE02796,46.345425,11.05619,168
SHAPE02796,46.3454,11.056322,169
SHAPE02796,46.345417,11.056442,170
SHAPE02796,46.34543,11.056549,171
SHAPE02796,46.345497,11.056674,172
SHAPE02796,46.345913,11.057117,173
SHAPE02796,46.346134,11.057367,174
SHAPE02796,46.346302,11.057629,175
SHAPE02796,46.346424,11.057915,176
SHAPE02796,46.346493,11.05818,177
SHAPE02796,46.346527,11.05839,178
SHAPE02796,46.346542,11.058644,179
SHAPE02796,46.34653,11.058797,180
SHAPE02796,46.34651,11.058971,181
SHAPE02796,46.3464,11.059407,182
SHAPE02796,46.34638,11.059468,183
SHAPE02796,46.346237,11.059865,184
SHAPE02796,46.346104,11.060263,185
SHAPE02796,46.346046,11.060425,186
SHAPE02796,46.346046,11.060425,187
SHAPE02796,46.345947,11.060695,188
SHAPE02796,46.34562,11.061594,189
SHAPE02796,46.345528,11.061785,190
SHAPE02796,46.345474,11.061847,191
SHAPE02796,46.34543,11.061874,192
SHAPE02796,46.34535,11.061912,193
SHAPE02796,46.34525,11.061896,194
SHAPE02796,46.34514,11.061862,195
SHAPE02796,46.34502,11.061804,196
SHAPE02796,46.344776,11.061714,197
SHAPE02796,46.34454,11.061684,198
SHAPE02796,46.343456,11.061637,199
SHAPE02796,46.34331,11.061612,200
SHAPE02796,46.34316,11.061559,201
SHAPE02796,46.34304,11.061464,202
SHAPE02796,46.342903,11.061295,203
SHAPE02796,46.342773,11.061104,204
SHAPE02796,46.342648,11.060926,205
SHAPE02796,46.342346,11.060467,206
SHAPE02796,46.342236,11.060333,207
SHAPE02796,46.342113,11.060242,208
SHAPE02796,46.34199,11.060199,209
SHAPE02796,46.341843,11.06021,210
SHAPE02796,46.34122,11.060444,211
SHAPE02796,46.34102,11.060513,212
SHAPE02796,46.3408,11.060596,213
SHAPE02796,46.340664,11.060678,214
SHAPE02796,46.340515,11.060856,215
SHAPE02796,46.3404,11.061021,216
SHAPE02796,46.340206,11.061317,217
SHAPE02796,46.33984,11.061817,218
SHAPE02796,46.33969,11.062031,219
SHAPE02796,46.339596,11.06218,220
SHAPE02796,46.339428,11.062386,221
SHAPE02796,46.339333,11.062487,222
SHAPE02796,46.33902,11.06273,223
SHAPE02796,46.33886,11.062927,224
SHAPE02796,46.338737,11.063188,225
SHAPE02796,46.33859,11.063443,226
SHAPE02796,46.338436,11.063584,227
SHAPE02796,46.338345,11.063617,228
SHAPE02796,46.338264,11.063632,229
SHAPE02796,46.338184,11.063617,230
SHAPE02796,46.33809,11.063563,231
SHAPE02796,46.337967,11.063427,232
SHAPE02796,46.33777,11.063148,233
SHAPE02796,46.33765,11.062986,234
SHAPE02796,46.337666,11.062907,235
SHAPE02796,46.337666,11.062907,236
SHAPE02796,46.33765,11.062986,237
SHAPE02796,46.33777,11.063148,238
SHAPE02796,46.337967,11.063427,239
SHAPE02796,46.33797,11.063459,240
SHAPE02796,46.33798,11.063494,241
SHAPE02796,46.338017,11.063597,242
SHAPE02796,46.338173,11.06387,243
SHAPE02796,46.33837,11.064108,244
SHAPE02796,46.33843,11.064166,245
SHAPE02796,46.338505,11.064221,246
SHAPE02796,46.338596,11.064249,247
SHAPE02796,46.33869,11.064208,248
SHAPE02796,46.33873,11.064169,249
SHAPE02796,46.33879,11.064075,250
SHAPE02796,46.33883,11.063924,251
SHAPE02796,46.33884,11.063785,252
SHAPE02796,46.338844,11.063617,253
SHAPE02796,46.338844,11.063417,254
SHAPE02796,46.33887,11.063224,255
SHAPE02796,46.338917,11.063101,256
SHAPE02796,46.338974,11.063021,257
SHAPE02796,46.339058,11.062953,258
SHAPE02796,46.339153,11.062907,259
SHAPE02796,46.33926,11.062895,260
SHAPE02796,46.3396,11.062917,261
SHAPE02796,46.33969,11.06292,262
SHAPE02796,46.33986,11.062926,263
SHAPE02796,46.340096,11.062926,264
SHAPE02796,46.34023,11.062898,265
SHAPE02796,46.34051,11.062814,266
SHAPE02796,46.34076,11.062733,267
SHAPE02796,46.34084,11.062707,268
SHAPE02796,46.34101,11.06266,269
SHAPE02796,46.341194,11.062622,270
SHAPE02796,46.34138,11.062598,271
SHAPE02796,46.34155,11.062589,272
SHAPE02796,46.34169,11.062606,273
SHAPE02796,46.341827,11.062639,274
SHAPE02796,46.342014,11.062708,275
SHAPE02796,46.342194,11.062803,276
SHAPE02796,46.342655,11.063066,277
SHAPE02796,46.342987,11.063246,278
SHAPE02796,46.343487,11.063506,279
SHAPE02796,46.343792,11.063675,280
SHAPE02796,46.34391,11.063782,281
SHAPE02796,46.344074,11.063982,282
SHAPE02796,46.34431,11.064206,283
SHAPE02796,46.34454,11.06436,284
SHAPE02796,46.344738,11.064427,285
SHAPE02796,46.344856,11.064431,286
SHAPE02796,46.34498,11.064414,287
SHAPE02796,46.34561,11.064215,288
SHAPE02796,46.345802,11.064167,289
SHAPE02796,46.3459,11.06416,290
SHAPE02796,46.34595,11.064157,291
SHAPE02796,46.346134,11.064178,292
SHAPE02796,46.346996,11.064292,293
SHAPE02796,46.3471,11.06432,294
SHAPE02796,46.34716,11.064343,295
SHAPE02796,46.347214,11.064373,296
SHAPE02796,46.34751,11.064596,297
SHAPE02796,46.347656,11.064714,298
SHAPE02796,46.348095,11.065067,299
SHAPE02796,46.348244,11.065175,300
SHAPE02796,46.34839,11.065259,301
SHAPE02796,46.34858,11.065301,302
SHAPE02796,46.34888,11.065301,303
SHAPE02796,46.349182,11.065343,304
SHAPE02796,46.34949,11.065447,305
SHAPE02796,46.349552,11.065467,306
SHAPE02796,46.350136,11.06566,307
SHAPE02796,46.35043,11.065758,308
SHAPE02796,46.350468,11.065775,309
SHAPE02796,46.350685,11.065863,310
SHAPE02796,46.350826,11.065929,311
SHAPE02796,46.350964,11.066031,312
SHAPE02796,46.352234,11.067106,313
SHAPE02796,46.352432,11.067275,314
SHAPE02796,46.352802,11.067585,315
SHAPE02796,46.35324,11.06789,316
SHAPE02796,46.353783,11.06825,317
SHAPE02796,46.353973,11.068345,318
SHAPE02796,46.354168,11.068417,319
SHAPE02796,46.354336,11.068452,320
SHAPE02796,46.35517,11.068522,321
SHAPE02796,46.355587,11.068584,322
SHAPE02796,46.35603,11.068664,323
SHAPE02796,46.356117,11.06868,324
SHAPE02796,46.35654,11.068779,325
SHAPE02796,46.356754,11.068856,326
SHAPE02796,46.356903,11.068933,327
SHAPE02796,46.35702,11.069031,328
SHAPE02796,46.357727,11.069785,329
SHAPE02796,46.357925,11.069962,330
SHAPE02796,46.35807,11.070117,331
SHAPE02796,46.358276,11.0704,332
SHAPE02796,46.358448,11.070573,333
SHAPE02796,46.35864,11.070745,334
SHAPE02796,46.358963,11.071045,335
SHAPE02796,46.359234,11.071278,336
SHAPE02796,46.35933,11.071334,337
SHAPE02796,46.3594,11.071403,338
SHAPE02796,46.359447,11.071507,339
SHAPE02796,46.35948,11.071644,340
SHAPE02796,46.3595,11.071808,341
SHAPE02796,46.35951,11.072032,342
SHAPE02796,46.3595,11.072261,343
SHAPE02796,46.35948,11.072427,344
SHAPE02796,46.359455,11.072536,345
SHAPE02796,46.359436,11.072684,346
SHAPE02796,46.35943,11.072816,347
SHAPE02796,46.359444,11.072948,348
SHAPE02796,46.35948,11.07311,349
SHAPE02796,46.359535,11.073272,350
SHAPE02796,46.359615,11.073435,351
SHAPE02796,46.359688,11.073556,352
SHAPE02796,46.359783,11.07367,353
SHAPE02796,46.35988,11.07376,354
SHAPE02796,46.360012,11.073883,355
SHAPE02796,46.360146,11.073941,356
SHAPE02796,46.360332,11.074,357
SHAPE02796,46.36042,11.074021,358
SHAPE02796,46.360535,11.074051,359
SHAPE02796,46.361225,11.07424,360
SHAPE02796,46.361347,11.074299,361
SHAPE02796,46.361446,11.074383,362
SHAPE02796,46.361942,11.07489,363
SHAPE02796,46.362083,11.074986,364
SHAPE02796,46.362186,11.075042,365
SHAPE02796,46.362343,11.07509,366
SHAPE02796,46.362484,11.075139,367
SHAPE02796,46.36261,11.0752,368
SHAPE02796,46.36272,11.075287,369
SHAPE02796,46.362812,11.075405,370
SHAPE02796,46.363167,11.076012,371
SHAPE02796,46.36371,11.077046,372
SHAPE02796,46.36391,11.077509,373
SHAPE02796,46.364006,11.07763,374
SHAPE02796,46.364075,11.077669,375
SHAPE02796,46.364136,11.077644,376
SHAPE02796,46.364258,11.077528,377
SHAPE02796,46.364346,11.077418,378
SHAPE02796,46.364357,11.077397,379
SHAPE02796,46.36445,11.07722,380
SHAPE02796,46.364574,11.076966,381
SHAPE02796,46.364647,11.076796,382
SHAPE02796,46.364727,11.076482,383
SHAPE02796,46.36477,11.076259,384
SHAPE02796,46.36479,11.076049,385
SHAPE02796,46.36478,11.075748,386
SHAPE02796,46.36472,11.075097,387
SHAPE02796,46.36469,11.07481,388
SHAPE02796,46.36475,11.074675,389
SHAPE02796,46.364883,11.074151,390
SHAPE02796,46.36492,11.074016,391
SHAPE02796,46.36508,11.073712,392
SHAPE02796,46.365246,11.073519,393
SHAPE02796,46.365334,11.073668,394
SHAPE02796,46.365353,11.073699,395
SHAPE02796,46.365566,11.074041,396
SHAPE02796,46.365723,11.074227,397
SHAPE02796,46.365723,11.074227,398
SHAPE02796,46.365803,11.07432,399
SHAPE02796,46.365993,11.074515,400
SHAPE02796,46.366043,11.074568,401
SHAPE02796,46.366116,11.074647,402
SHAPE02796,46.36637,11.074352,403
SHAPE02796,46.36665,11.073936,404
SHAPE02796,46.36673,11.07382,405
SHAPE02796,46.36683,11.073755,406
SHAPE02796,46.36695,11.073771,407
SHAPE02796,46.367138,11.073848,408
SHAPE02796,46.36734,11.073968,409
SHAPE02796,46.36764,11.074135,410
SHAPE02796,46.367744,11.074215,411
SHAPE02796,46.36792,11.07442,412
SHAPE02796,46.368652,11.075379,413
SHAPE02796,46.368816,11.075526,414
SHAPE02796,46.36899,11.075632,415
SHAPE02796,46.369102,11.075656,416
SHAPE02796,46.369225,11.075607,417
SHAPE02796,46.369377,11.075479,418
SHAPE02796,46.36944,11.075382,419
SHAPE02796,46.369457,11.075285,420
SHAPE02796,46.369442,11.075232,421
SHAPE02796,46.36942,11.075147,422
SHAPE02796,46.369358,11.075012,423
SHAPE02796,46.36926,11.074845,424
SHAPE02796,46.368893,11.0741,425
SHAPE02796,46.36882,11.073874,426
SHAPE02796,46.368816,11.073784,427
SHAPE02796,46.368893,11.07363,428
SHAPE02796,46.36921,11.073334,429
SHAPE02796,46.369225,11.073138,430
SHAPE02796,46.36898,11.072575,431
SHAPE02796,46.36841,11.07179,432
SHAPE02796,46.368187,11.071564,433
SHAPE02796,46.36813,11.071431,434
SHAPE02796,46.368134,11.071295,435
SHAPE02796,46.368176,11.071072,436
SHAPE02796,46.36826,11.07085,437
SHAPE02796,46.36836,11.070643,438
SHAPE02796,46.36852,11.070447,439
SHAPE02796,46.36869,11.070287,440
SHAPE02796,46.36902,11.070141,441
SHAPE02796,46.36934,11.069995,442
SHAPE02796,46.369385,11.069976,443
SHAPE02796,46.369385,11.069976,444
SHAPE02796,46.370274,11.069593,445
SHAPE02796,46.370647,11.069505,446
SHAPE02796,46.371563,11.069559,447
SHAPE02796,46.371773,11.069571,448
SHAPE02796,46.371815,11.069574,449
SHAPE02796,46.372868,11.069647,450
SHAPE02796,46.37291,11.06965,451
SHAPE02796,46.372986,11.069654,452
SHAPE02796,46.3732,11.069667,453
SHAPE02796,46.374474,11.069753,454
SHAPE02796,46.374462,11.069707,455
SHAPE02796,46.37446,11.069686,456
SHAPE02796,46.37446,11.069686,457
SHAPE02796,46.374462,11.069707,458
SHAPE02796,46.374474,11.069753,459
SHAPE02796,46.374737,11.069771,460
SHAPE02796,46.37479,11.070223,461
SHAPE02796,46.374733,11.07064,462
SHAPE02796,46.374683,11.071128,463
SHAPE02796,46.374744,11.071867,464
SHAPE02796,46.37477,11.072182,465
SHAPE02796,46.374767,11.072709,466
SHAPE02796,46.374603,11.073029,467
SHAPE02796,46.374474,11.073297,468
SHAPE02796,46.37446,11.073697,469
SHAPE02796,46.374493,11.074096,470
SHAPE02796,46.37451,11.074235,471
SHAPE02796,46.37458,11.074389,472
SHAPE02796,46.374767,11.074593,473
SHAPE02796,46.37485,11.074753,474
SHAPE02796,46.37502,11.075197,475
SHAPE02796,46.37521,11.075625,476
SHAPE02796,46.375423,11.075975,477
SHAPE02796,46.37553,11.075968,478
SHAPE02796,46.375713,11.075973,479
SHAPE02796,46.37578,11.075983,480
SHAPE02796,46.37578,11.075983,481
SHAPE02796,46.376015,11.07602,482
SHAPE02796,46.376583,11.076082,483
SHAPE02796,46.3767,11.076116,484
SHAPE02796,46.37674,11.076125,485
SHAPE02796,46.376884,11.076237,486
SHAPE02796,46.377003,11.076324,487
SHAPE02796,46.377144,11.076401,488
SHAPE02796,46.377274,11.076402,489
SHAPE02796,46.37762,11.076353,490
SHAPE02796,46.377693,11.076348,491
SHAPE02796,46.37789,11.076337,492
SHAPE02796,46.378246,11.076462,493
SHAPE02796,46.378345,11.076498,494
SHAPE02796,46.37871,11.076628,495
SHAPE02796,46.37884,11.076674,496
SHAPE02796,46.37958,11.076948,497
SHAPE02796,46.379807,11.07704,498
SHAPE02796,46.38019,11.07718,499
SHAPE02796,46.380436,11.077356,500
SHAPE02796,46.380695,11.077562,501
SHAPE02796,46.381516,11.078266,502
SHAPE02796,46.38187,11.078717,503
SHAPE02796,46.38223,11.079164,504
SHAPE02796,46.382465,11.079309,505
SHAPE02796,46.382805,11.07949,506
SHAPE02796,46.383,11.079594,507
SHAPE02796,46.383312,11.079762,508
SHAPE02796,46.38359,11.079909,509
SHAPE02796,46.383682,11.079924,510
SHAPE02796,46.383762,11.079935,511
SHAPE02796,46.383945,11.079892,512
SHAPE02796,46.3843,11.079716,513
SHAPE02796,46.384468,11.079678,514
SHAPE02796,46.38465,11.079738,515
SHAPE02796,46.384777,11.079866,516
SHAPE02796,46.385265,11.080514,517
SHAPE02796,46.385418,11.080523,518
SHAPE02796,46.385567,11.080505,519
SHAPE02796,46.38577,11.080605,520
SHAPE02796,46.385902,11.080733,521
SHAPE02796,46.386917,11.0821,522
SHAPE02796,46.387035,11.082194,523
SHAPE02796,46.387146,11.082229,524
SHAPE02796,46.387733,11.08231,525
SHAPE02796,46.387966,11.082368,526
SHAPE02796,46.389194,11.082915,527
SHAPE02796,46.39006,11.084099,528
SHAPE02796,46.390194,11.084236,529
SHAPE02796,46.3906,11.084228,530
SHAPE02796,46.39076,11.084279,531
SHAPE02796,46.390934,11.084348,532
SHAPE02796,46.391136,11.084519,533
SHAPE02796,46.391293,11.084614,534
SHAPE02796,46.391464,11.084665,535
SHAPE02796,46.39164,11.084665,536
SHAPE02796,46.392284,11.084528,537
SHAPE02796,46.392487,11.084511,538
SHAPE02796,46.392647,11.084579,539
SHAPE02796,46.392982,11.085077,540
SHAPE02796,46.393154,11.085206,541
SHAPE02796,46.393814,11.085524,542
SHAPE02796,46.393925,11.085652,543
SHAPE02796,46.393967,11.08585,544
SHAPE02796,46.393986,11.08603,545
SHAPE02796,46.393925,11.086262,546
SHAPE02796,46.393806,11.086554,547
SHAPE02796,46.393707,11.086966,548
SHAPE02796,46.39359,11.087635,549
SHAPE02796,46.39357,11.087961,550
SHAPE02796,46.393826,11.089386,551
SHAPE02796,46.39388,11.089482,552
SHAPE02796,46.39416,11.089927,553
SHAPE02796,46.394287,11.089978,554
SHAPE02796,46.39437,11.089892,555
SHAPE02796,46.394493,11.089695,556
SHAPE02796,46.39461,11.089446,557
SHAPE02796,46.394726,11.0893,558
SHAPE02796,46.39486,11.089163,559
SHAPE02796,46.394955,11.089,560
SHAPE02796,46.395214,11.088212,561
SHAPE02796,46.39532,11.088006,562
SHAPE02796,46.395424,11.087937,563
SHAPE02796,46.395596,11.08792,564
SHAPE02796,46.395706,11.087827,565
SHAPE02796,46.395874,11.087564,566
SHAPE02796,46.395996,11.087205,567
SHAPE02796,46.39606,11.087129,568
SHAPE02796,46.39622,11.087069,569
SHAPE02796,46.396423,11.087043,570
SHAPE02796,46.396664,11.087195,571
SHAPE02796,46.397114,11.08741,572
SHAPE02796,46.397343,11.087453,573
SHAPE02796,46.397655,11.087516,574
SHAPE02796,46.39799,11.087554,575
SHAPE02796,46.398182,11.087584,576
SHAPE02796,46.398388,11.087672,577
SHAPE02796,46.39857,11.087834,578
SHAPE02796,46.39895,11.088199,579
SHAPE02796,46.399105,11.088367,580
SHAPE02796,46.39931,11.088616,581
SHAPE02796,46.399635,11.089011,582
SHAPE02796,46.39972,11.089054,583
SHAPE02796,46.399773,11.089054,584
SHAPE02796,46.399895,11.088909,585
SHAPE02796,46.399963,11.088788,586
SHAPE02796,46.40007,11.08861,587
SHAPE02796,46.400192,11.088509,588
SHAPE02796,46.40054,11.088751,589
SHAPE02796,46.40075,11.088898,590
SHAPE02796,46.400906,11.088964,591
SHAPE02796,46.401196,11.088954,592
SHAPE02796,46.401466,11.089189,593
SHAPE02796,46.401752,11.089364,594
SHAPE02796,46.402237,11.089625,595
SHAPE02796,46.40245,11.089798,596
SHAPE02796,46.402824,11.090058,597
SHAPE02796,46.402905,11.090153,598
SHAPE02796,46.402985,11.09029,599
SHAPE02796,46.403076,11.090489,600
SHAPE02796,46.40312,11.090612,601
SHAPE02796,46.40314,11.090724,602
SHAPE02796,46.40315,11.090847,603
SHAPE02796,46.403152,11.090973,604
SHAPE02796,46.403152,11.091019,605
SHAPE02796,46.40326,11.091047,606
SHAPE02796,46.40331,11.091081,607
SHAPE02796,46.40335,11.09114,608
SHAPE02796,46.403385,11.091208,609
SHAPE02796,46.403423,11.09131,610
SHAPE02796,46.403458,11.091438,611
SHAPE02796,46.403503,11.091697,612
SHAPE02796,46.40371,11.091672,613
SHAPE02796,46.40388,11.091659,614
SHAPE02796,46.404034,11.091692,615
SHAPE02796,46.40422,11.09177,616
SHAPE02796,46.404434,11.091911,617
SHAPE02796,46.404533,11.091977,618
SHAPE02796,46.40462,11.092033,619
SHAPE02796,46.404694,11.092073,620
SHAPE02796,46.40504,11.092259,621
SHAPE02796,46.405113,11.092303,622
SHAPE02796,46.405163,11.092343,623
SHAPE02796,46.40518,11.09236,624
SHAPE02797,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE02797,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE02797,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE02797,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE02797,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE02797,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE02797,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE02797,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE02797,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE02797,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE02797,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE02797,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE02797,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE02797,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE02797,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE02797,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE02797,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE02797,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE02797,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE02797,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE02797,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE02797,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE02797,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE02797,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE02797,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE02797,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE02797,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE02797,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE02797,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE02797,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE02797,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE02797,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE02797,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE02797,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE02797,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE02797,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE02797,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE02797,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE02797,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE02797,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE02797,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE02797,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE02797,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE02797,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE02797,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE02797,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE02797,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE02797,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE02797,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE02797,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE02797,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE02797,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE02797,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE02797,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE02797,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE02797,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE02797,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE02797,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE02797,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE02797,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE02797,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE02797,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE02797,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE02797,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE02797,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE02797,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE02797,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE02797,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE02797,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE02797,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE02797,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE02797,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE02797,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE02797,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE02797,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE02797,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE02797,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE02797,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE02797,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE02797,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE02797,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE02797,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE02797,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE02797,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE02797,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE02797,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE02797,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE02797,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE02797,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE02797,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE02797,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE02797,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE02797,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE02797,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE02797,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE02797,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE02797,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE02797,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE02797,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE02797,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE02797,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE02797,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE02797,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE02797,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE02797,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE02797,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE02797,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE02797,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE02797,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE02797,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE02797,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE02797,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE02797,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE02797,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE02797,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE02797,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE02797,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE02797,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE02797,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE02797,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE02797,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE02797,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE02797,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE02797,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE02797,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE02797,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE02797,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE02797,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE02797,46.332657,11.025669,129
SHAPE02797,46.332565,11.025642,130
SHAPE02797,46.332294,11.025552,131
SHAPE02797,46.332085,11.025473,132
SHAPE02797,46.331467,11.025285,133
SHAPE02797,46.33106,11.025183,134
SHAPE02797,46.331005,11.025169,135
SHAPE02797,46.33052,11.025042,136
SHAPE02797,46.330402,11.024995,137
SHAPE02797,46.330296,11.024954,138
SHAPE02797,46.330082,11.024828,139
SHAPE02797,46.32969,11.024528,140
SHAPE02797,46.329315,11.024134,141
SHAPE02797,46.328983,11.023767,142
SHAPE02797,46.32897,11.023752,143
SHAPE02797,46.328907,11.023684,144
SHAPE02797,46.328815,11.023586,145
SHAPE02797,46.328682,11.023441,146
SHAPE02797,46.328587,11.023346,147
SHAPE02797,46.32847,11.023245,148
SHAPE02797,46.328403,11.023198,149
SHAPE02797,46.328335,11.023164,150
SHAPE02797,46.328106,11.0231,151
SHAPE02797,46.328056,11.023089,152
SHAPE02797,46.327866,11.023049,153
SHAPE02797,46.32709,11.022909,154
SHAPE02797,46.32704,11.022905,155
SHAPE02797,46.32688,11.022877,156
SHAPE02797,46.326508,11.022815,157
SHAPE02797,46.326458,11.022805,158
SHAPE02797,46.326412,11.022787,159
SHAPE02797,46.326363,11.022758,160
SHAPE02797,46.32632,11.022718,161
SHAPE02797,46.326218,11.022593,162
SHAPE02797,46.326088,11.022439,163
SHAPE02797,46.32601,11.022379,164
SHAPE02797,46.32597,11.022351,165
SHAPE02797,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE02797,46.32594,11.022331,167
SHAPE02797,46.325867,11.022296,168
SHAPE02797,46.32513,11.02212,169
SHAPE02797,46.325092,11.022114,170
SHAPE02797,46.324905,11.022082,171
SHAPE02797,46.324547,11.022015,172
SHAPE02797,46.324,11.021952,173
SHAPE02797,46.3236,11.02193,174
SHAPE02797,46.322952,11.021881,175
SHAPE02797,46.322628,11.021859,176
SHAPE02797,46.322277,11.021837,177
SHAPE02797,46.32167,11.021797,178
SHAPE02797,46.321472,11.021793,179
SHAPE02797,46.321472,11.021793,180
SHAPE02797,46.32116,11.021789,181
SHAPE02797,46.321114,11.021791,182
SHAPE02797,46.32087,11.021794,183
SHAPE02797,46.320747,11.021757,184
SHAPE02797,46.32058,11.02156,185
SHAPE02797,46.3204,11.021254,186
SHAPE02797,46.320168,11.020769,187
SHAPE02797,46.319878,11.020225,188
SHAPE02797,46.31983,11.020087,189
SHAPE02797,46.31982,11.019984,190
SHAPE02797,46.319843,11.019718,191
SHAPE02797,46.319942,11.019547,192
SHAPE02797,46.320145,11.019327,193
SHAPE02797,46.320297,11.019094,194
SHAPE02797,46.320427,11.018813,195
SHAPE02797,46.320637,11.018297,196
SHAPE02797,46.32087,11.017852,197
SHAPE02797,46.32094,11.01762,198
SHAPE02797,46.32103,11.017194,199
SHAPE02797,46.32103,11.017134,200
SHAPE02797,46.321,11.017074,201
SHAPE02797,46.320946,11.017056,202
SHAPE02797,46.3209,11.017074,203
SHAPE02797,46.32087,11.017168,204
SHAPE02797,46.320847,11.017606,205
SHAPE02797,46.32079,11.017781,206
SHAPE02797,46.320744,11.017867,207
SHAPE02797,46.320503,11.018142,208
SHAPE02797,46.32033,11.018393,209
SHAPE02797,46.32013,11.018775,210
SHAPE02797,46.319977,11.018929,211
SHAPE02797,46.31954,11.0192,212
SHAPE02797,46.319454,11.019303,213
SHAPE02797,46.31941,11.019406,214
SHAPE02797,46.319336,11.019652,215
SHAPE02797,46.319336,11.01979,216
SHAPE02797,46.319347,11.01991,217
SHAPE02797,46.3195,11.020685,218
SHAPE02797,46.31951,11.020805,219
SHAPE02797,46.319477,11.02102,220
SHAPE02797,46.31938,11.021286,221
SHAPE02797,46.318928,11.021851,222
SHAPE02797,46.31858,11.022551,223
SHAPE02797,46.31773,11.024023,224
SHAPE02797,46.317654,11.024092,225
SHAPE02797,46.317593,11.024075,226
SHAPE02797,46.317562,11.023989,227
SHAPE02797,46.317574,11.023886,228
SHAPE02797,46.317772,11.023663,229
SHAPE02797,46.31796,11.023354,230
SHAPE02797,46.318043,11.023173,231
SHAPE02797,46.318275,11.022621,232
SHAPE02797,46.31835,11.022168,233
SHAPE02797,46.31836,11.021846,234
SHAPE02797,46.318413,11.021533,235
SHAPE02797,46.318733,11.02119,236
SHAPE02797,46.31883,11.021061,237
SHAPE02797,46.31885,11.020967,238
SHAPE02797,46.31886,11.020764,239
SHAPE02797,46.318844,11.020627,240
SHAPE02797,46.31879,11.020524,241
SHAPE02797,46.318424,11.020108,242
SHAPE02797,46.318256,11.019977,243
SHAPE02797,46.31813,11.019751,244
SHAPE02797,46.318165,11.019521,245
SHAPE02797,46.31835,11.019237,246
SHAPE02797,46.318386,11.019031,247
SHAPE02797,46.318375,11.018696,248
SHAPE02797,46.31838,11.018438,249
SHAPE02797,46.318512,11.01825,250
SHAPE02797,46.3187,11.018145,251
SHAPE02797,46.318943,11.018079,252
SHAPE02797,46.319084,11.017993,253
SHAPE02797,46.31916,11.017907,254
SHAPE02797,46.31922,11.017804,255
SHAPE02797,46.319298,11.017309,256
SHAPE02797,46.319378,11.017057,257
SHAPE02797,46.319675,11.016338,258
SHAPE02797,46.31992,11.015725,259
SHAPE02797,46.32005,11.015327,260
SHAPE02797,46.32017,11.014802,261
SHAPE02797,46.32028,11.014473,262
SHAPE02797,46.32028,11.014473,263
SHAPE02797,46.320293,11.014432,264
SHAPE02797,46.320385,11.014202,265
SHAPE02797,46.32044,11.014121,266
SHAPE02797,46.32049,11.014015,267
SHAPE02797,46.320522,11.013883,268
SHAPE02797,46.320526,11.013769,269
SHAPE02797,46.320503,11.013691,270
SHAPE02797,46.32044,11.013555,271
SHAPE02797,46.320362,11.013469,272
SHAPE02797,46.32027,11.013409,273
SHAPE02797,46.320236,11.013417,274
SHAPE02797,46.32007,11.013477,275
SHAPE02797,46.319893,11.013597,276
SHAPE02797,46.319744,11.013735,277
SHAPE02797,46.319572,11.013949,278
SHAPE02797,46.319412,11.01419,279
SHAPE02797,46.319252,11.01437,280
SHAPE02797,46.31911,11.014585,281
SHAPE02797,46.3189,11.014851,282
SHAPE02797,46.31875,11.015014,283
SHAPE02797,46.318363,11.015537,284
SHAPE02797,46.318214,11.015657,285
SHAPE02797,46.31753,11.016061,286
SHAPE02797,46.31707,11.016447,287
SHAPE02797,46.31694,11.016447,288
SHAPE02797,46.316837,11.016344,289
SHAPE02797,46.31648,11.015743,290
SHAPE02797,46.316387,11.015692,291
SHAPE02797,46.316265,11.015675,292
SHAPE02797,46.31616,11.015718,293
SHAPE02797,46.316063,11.015819,294
SHAPE02797,46.316006,11.01597,295
SHAPE02797,46.315987,11.016639,296
SHAPE02797,46.316013,11.017383,297
SHAPE02797,46.31605,11.017683,298
SHAPE02797,46.31605,11.01788,299
SHAPE02797,46.316,11.018069,300
SHAPE02797,46.315933,11.018198,301
SHAPE02797,46.31576,11.018395,302
SHAPE02797,46.315437,11.018673,303
SHAPE02797,46.315376,11.018819,304
SHAPE02797,46.315353,11.018905,305
SHAPE02797,46.315384,11.020213,306
SHAPE02797,46.31535,11.020368,307
SHAPE02797,46.315273,11.020471,308
SHAPE02797,46.315155,11.020479,309
SHAPE02797,46.31503,11.020393,310
SHAPE02797,46.314564,11.02,311
SHAPE02797,46.314438,11.019889,312
SHAPE02797,46.31431,11.01988,313
SHAPE02797,46.314,11.02,314
SHAPE02797,46.31387,11.020078,315
SHAPE02797,46.31375,11.020215,316
SHAPE02797,46.31365,11.020352,317
SHAPE02797,46.313614,11.020661,318
SHAPE02797,46.31362,11.021151,319
SHAPE02797,46.313595,11.021357,320
SHAPE02797,46.313538,11.021511,321
SHAPE02797,46.313442,11.02164,322
SHAPE02797,46.31314,11.021897,323
SHAPE02797,46.31296,11.022103,324
SHAPE02797,46.31277,11.022524,325
SHAPE02797,46.312714,11.022756,326
SHAPE02797,46.312695,11.02297,327
SHAPE02797,46.31269,11.023702,328
SHAPE02797,46.312653,11.023847,329
SHAPE02797,46.312622,11.023908,330
SHAPE02797,46.312542,11.023951,331
SHAPE02797,46.312424,11.023951,332
SHAPE02797,46.31196,11.023837,333
SHAPE02797,46.311653,11.023665,334
SHAPE02797,46.311462,11.023519,335
SHAPE02797,46.311184,11.023279,336
SHAPE02797,46.310677,11.022939,337
SHAPE02797,46.310596,11.022884,338
SHAPE02797,46.310417,11.022799,339
SHAPE02797,46.31024,11.022747,340
SHAPE02797,46.310184,11.022744,341
SHAPE02797,46.31015,11.022745,342
SHAPE02797,46.309975,11.022763,343
SHAPE02797,46.309975,11.022763,344
SHAPE02797,46.30988,11.022802,345
SHAPE02797,46.309837,11.022817,346
SHAPE02797,46.309658,11.022883,347
SHAPE02797,46.309193,11.023084,348
SHAPE02797,46.309128,11.023111,349
SHAPE02797,46.30878,11.023259,350
SHAPE02797,46.30875,11.023287,351
SHAPE02797,46.30868,11.023345,352
SHAPE02797,46.308647,11.023376,353
SHAPE02797,46.308483,11.023522,354
SHAPE02797,46.30839,11.023605,355
SHAPE02797,46.307896,11.024041,356
SHAPE02797,46.307697,11.024226,357
SHAPE02797,46.307117,11.024762,358
SHAPE02797,46.307037,11.024837,359
SHAPE02797,46.306828,11.025043,360
SHAPE02797,46.30591,11.025924,361
SHAPE02797,46.30588,11.025948,362
SHAPE02797,46.30569,11.026088,363
SHAPE02797,46.30537,11.026225,364
SHAPE02797,46.305138,11.026298,365
SHAPE02797,46.304832,11.026392,366
SHAPE02797,46.303703,11.026787,367
SHAPE02797,46.303272,11.026937,368
SHAPE02797,46.302742,11.027111,369
SHAPE02797,46.30258,11.027195,370
SHAPE02797,46.3024,11.027326,371
SHAPE02797,46.302208,11.027533,372
SHAPE02797,46.301945,11.02783,373
SHAPE02797,46.301853,11.027932,374
SHAPE02797,46.301807,11.027984,375
SHAPE02797,46.301807,11.027984,376
SHAPE02797,46.30172,11.028087,377
SHAPE02797,46.301247,11.028643,378
SHAPE02797,46.300797,11.029171,379
SHAPE02797,46.300667,11.029331,380
SHAPE02797,46.300514,11.029473,381
SHAPE02797,46.30035,11.02977,382
SHAPE02797,46.300312,11.029959,383
SHAPE02797,46.300056,11.03021,384
SHAPE02797,46.299896,11.030367,385
SHAPE02797,46.299774,11.030504,386
SHAPE02797,46.299515,11.030805,387
SHAPE02797,46.299347,11.030948,388
SHAPE02797,46.299183,11.031089,389
SHAPE02797,46.299107,11.031184,390
SHAPE02797,46.299107,11.031184,391
SHAPE02797,46.299088,11.03121,392
SHAPE02797,46.299023,11.031293,393
SHAPE02797,46.29891,11.03146,394
SHAPE02797,46.29869,11.031665,395
SHAPE02797,46.298447,11.031866,396
SHAPE02797,46.29821,11.032008,397
SHAPE02797,46.298008,11.032051,398
SHAPE02797,46.297844,11.032083,399
SHAPE02797,46.297813,11.032088,400
SHAPE02797,46.29773,11.032104,401
SHAPE02797,46.29719,11.032188,402
SHAPE02797,46.296963,11.032228,403
SHAPE02797,46.296894,11.032239,404
SHAPE02797,46.29642,11.032314,405
SHAPE02797,46.29642,11.032314,406
SHAPE02797,46.296265,11.03234,407
SHAPE02797,46.29612,11.032365,408
SHAPE02797,46.295887,11.032405,409
SHAPE02797,46.295795,11.03242,410
SHAPE02797,46.29573,11.032432,411
SHAPE02797,46.295578,11.032481,412
SHAPE02797,46.295418,11.032556,413
SHAPE02797,46.294838,11.033,414
SHAPE02797,46.294743,11.033072,415
SHAPE02797,46.294586,11.033193,416
SHAPE02797,46.29405,11.033603,417
SHAPE02797,46.293316,11.034183,418
SHAPE02797,46.292572,11.034773,419
SHAPE02797,46.29233,11.03496,420
SHAPE02797,46.29212,11.035095,421
SHAPE02797,46.291725,11.035248,422
SHAPE02797,46.29152,11.035299,423
SHAPE02797,46.29113,11.035313,424
SHAPE02797,46.290604,11.03528,425
SHAPE02797,46.290398,11.035316,426
SHAPE02797,46.290073,11.035426,427
SHAPE02797,46.289635,11.035681,428
SHAPE02797,46.288795,11.036207,429
SHAPE02797,46.288795,11.036207,430
SHAPE02797,46.28858,11.036341,431
SHAPE02797,46.28734,11.037143,432
SHAPE02797,46.28726,11.037193,433
SHAPE02797,46.286877,11.037427,434
SHAPE02797,46.286846,11.037443,435
SHAPE02797,46.286827,11.037456,436
SHAPE02797,46.28667,11.037548,437
SHAPE02797,46.286346,11.037761,438
SHAPE02797,46.286198,11.037857,439
SHAPE02797,46.28617,11.037872,440
SHAPE02797,46.28595,11.037989,441
SHAPE02797,46.28595,11.037989,442
SHAPE02797,46.285927,11.038002,443
SHAPE02797,46.285053,11.038566,444
SHAPE02797,46.28497,11.03862,445
SHAPE02797,46.28492,11.038651,446
SHAPE02797,46.283905,11.039278,447
SHAPE02797,46.283054,11.039811,448
SHAPE02797,46.28288,11.039922,449
SHAPE02797,46.28288,11.039922,450
SHAPE02797,46.28271,11.040027,451
SHAPE02797,46.282585,11.04025,452
SHAPE02797,46.282078,11.041658,453
SHAPE02797,46.281776,11.042404,454
SHAPE02797,46.281696,11.042533,455
SHAPE02797,46.281704,11.042625,456
SHAPE02797,46.281727,11.042745,457
SHAPE02797,46.28177,11.042969,458
SHAPE02797,46.28198,11.04347,459
SHAPE02797,46.282066,11.043673,460
SHAPE02797,46.282417,11.044411,461
SHAPE02797,46.282574,11.044857,462
SHAPE02797,46.282684,11.045076,463
SHAPE02797,46.28275,11.045197,464
SHAPE02797,46.28282,11.045265,465
SHAPE02797,46.282993,11.04537,466
SHAPE02797,46.283375,11.045543,467
SHAPE02797,46.283573,11.045648,468
SHAPE02797,46.28362,11.045698,469
SHAPE02797,46.28365,11.045785,470
SHAPE02797,46.283638,11.045844,471
SHAPE02797,46.283627,11.045904,472
SHAPE02797,46.283577,11.045956,473
SHAPE02797,46.283497,11.045956,474
SHAPE02797,46.28339,11.045921,475
SHAPE02797,46.28315,11.0458,476
SHAPE02797,46.282986,11.045767,477
SHAPE02797,46.282654,11.045823,478
SHAPE02797,46.28239,11.04584,479
SHAPE02797,46.282017,11.045763,480
SHAPE02797,46.281624,11.045588,481
SHAPE02797,46.281307,11.045444,482
SHAPE02797,46.280815,11.045218,483
SHAPE02797,46.280617,11.045123,484
SHAPE02797,46.279972,11.044824,485
SHAPE02797,46.279842,11.044764,486
SHAPE02797,46.27965,11.044688,487
SHAPE02797,46.279404,11.044688,488
SHAPE02797,46.279243,11.044775,489
SHAPE02797,46.279068,11.044978,490
SHAPE02797,46.278946,11.045121,491
SHAPE02797,46.278767,11.045241,492
SHAPE02797,46.278603,11.045241,493
SHAPE02797,46.27839,11.045147,494
SHAPE02797,46.27816,11.044909,495
SHAPE02797,46.27804,11.044824,496
SHAPE02797,46.278008,11.044824,497
SHAPE02797,46.277966,11.044824,498
SHAPE02797,46.277927,11.044935,499
SHAPE02797,46.277935,11.04503,500
SHAPE02797,46.27799,11.045133,501
SHAPE02797,46.278202,11.045416,502
SHAPE02797,46.278477,11.045711,503
SHAPE02797,46.27867,11.045823,504
SHAPE02797,46.278908,11.045931,505
SHAPE02797,46.279186,11.046087,506
SHAPE02797,46.279274,11.046136,507
SHAPE02797,46.279205,11.046182,508
SHAPE02797,46.279057,11.046281,509
SHAPE02797,46.278797,11.046547,510
SHAPE02797,46.278603,11.046693,511
SHAPE02797,46.278496,11.046829,512
SHAPE02797,46.27838,11.047025,513
SHAPE02797,46.27822,11.047333,514
SHAPE02797,46.278133,11.047569,515
SHAPE02797,46.278275,11.047537,516
SHAPE02797,46.27869,11.047436,517
SHAPE02797,46.278908,11.047396,518
SHAPE02797,46.27934,11.047297,519
SHAPE02797,46.27934,11.047297,520
SHAPE02797,46.278908,11.047396,521
SHAPE02797,46.27869,11.047436,522
SHAPE02797,46.278275,11.047537,523
SHAPE02797,46.278133,11.047569,524
SHAPE02797,46.278095,11.047578,525
SHAPE02797,46.27779,11.047647,526
SHAPE02797,46.27743,11.047741,527
SHAPE02797,46.276604,11.04805,528
SHAPE02797,46.276474,11.048098,529
SHAPE02797,46.276413,11.048119,530
SHAPE02797,46.27629,11.048123,531
SHAPE02797,46.276028,11.048092,532
SHAPE02797,46.275608,11.048057,533
SHAPE02797,46.275486,11.04805,534
SHAPE02797,46.27541,11.048058,535
SHAPE02797,46.274956,11.048101,536
SHAPE02797,46.274956,11.048101,537
SHAPE02797,46.27487,11.048109,538
SHAPE02797,46.274807,11.048119,539
SHAPE02797,46.274036,11.048271,540
SHAPE02797,46.273872,11.048334,541
SHAPE02797,46.273743,11.048505,542
SHAPE02797,46.273655,11.048668,543
SHAPE02797,46.27361,11.048814,544
SHAPE02797,46.27334,11.048511,545
SHAPE02797,46.273087,11.048295,546
SHAPE02797,46.27295,11.048271,547
SHAPE02797,46.27282,11.048288,548
SHAPE02797,46.27126,11.048495,549
SHAPE02797,46.27078,11.048529,550
SHAPE02797,46.27078,11.048529,551
SHAPE02797,46.27126,11.048495,552
SHAPE02797,46.27282,11.048288,553
SHAPE02797,46.27295,11.048271,554
SHAPE02797,46.273087,11.048295,555
SHAPE02797,46.27334,11.048511,556
SHAPE02797,46.27361,11.048814,557
SHAPE02797,46.273563,11.04896,558
SHAPE02797,46.273476,11.04944,559
SHAPE02797,46.273384,11.050138,560
SHAPE02797,46.27338,11.050197,561
SHAPE02797,46.273346,11.050367,562
SHAPE02797,46.273308,11.05047,563
SHAPE02797,46.273243,11.050539,564
SHAPE02797,46.27312,11.050608,565
SHAPE02797,46.27294,11.050672,566
SHAPE02797,46.272804,11.050733,567
SHAPE02797,46.272667,11.050814,568
SHAPE02797,46.272594,11.05096,569
SHAPE02797,46.27261,11.051105,570
SHAPE02797,46.272644,11.051234,571
SHAPE02797,46.273315,11.051962,572
SHAPE02797,46.27332,11.052085,573
SHAPE02797,46.27329,11.052188,574
SHAPE02797,46.27323,11.052265,575
SHAPE02797,46.272762,11.052228,576
SHAPE02797,46.27272,11.052226,577
SHAPE02797,46.272568,11.052215,578
SHAPE02797,46.272568,11.052215,579
SHAPE02797,46.272507,11.05221,580
SHAPE02797,46.27231,11.05221,581
SHAPE02797,46.272186,11.05221,582
SHAPE02797,46.272045,11.05221,583
SHAPE02797,46.271873,11.052244,584
SHAPE02797,46.27171,11.052298,585
SHAPE02797,46.27083,11.052756,586
SHAPE02797,46.270466,11.052932,587
SHAPE02797,46.269966,11.053181,588
SHAPE02797,46.26976,11.053199,589
SHAPE02797,46.269585,11.053147,590
SHAPE02797,46.269444,11.053079,591
SHAPE02797,46.26929,11.053036,592
SHAPE02797,46.269157,11.053027,593
SHAPE02797,46.268986,11.053061,594
SHAPE02797,46.26863,11.053203,595
SHAPE02797,46.26835,11.053134,596
SHAPE02797,46.268215,11.053074,597
SHAPE02797,46.268158,11.053074,598
SHAPE02797,46.268093,11.053117,599
SHAPE02797,46.268063,11.053177,600
SHAPE02797,46.268055,11.053246,601
SHAPE02797,46.268097,11.05334,602
SHAPE02797,46.26818,11.053391,603
SHAPE02797,46.269127,11.053677,604
SHAPE02797,46.269543,11.053921,605
SHAPE02797,46.270092,11.054255,606
SHAPE02797,46.270325,11.054391,607
SHAPE02797,46.27042,11.054467,608
SHAPE02797,46.27044,11.054525,609
SHAPE02797,46.270443,11.054605,610
SHAPE02797,46.270416,11.054668,611
SHAPE02797,46.27037,11.054706,612
SHAPE02797,46.27033,11.054708,613
SHAPE02797,46.270283,11.054683,614
SHAPE02797,46.270145,11.054599,615
SHAPE02797,46.270008,11.054543,616
SHAPE02797,46.26985,11.054528,617
SHAPE02797,46.269413,11.054489,618
SHAPE02797,46.269066,11.054542,619
SHAPE02797,46.26784,11.055037,620
SHAPE02797,46.267456,11.055055,621
SHAPE02797,46.26726,11.055049,622
SHAPE02797,46.26706,11.055137,623
SHAPE02797,46.26685,11.055407,624
SHAPE02797,46.266647,11.055799,625
SHAPE02797,46.266594,11.055909,626
SHAPE02797,46.266594,11.055909,627
SHAPE02797,46.26651,11.056078,628
SHAPE02797,46.266415,11.056151,629
SHAPE02797,46.2663,11.056205,630
SHAPE02797,46.26574,11.056437,631
SHAPE02797,46.265404,11.056569,632
SHAPE02797,46.265217,11.05673,633
SHAPE02797,46.264896,11.057328,634
SHAPE02797,46.264732,11.057597,635
SHAPE02797,46.26468,11.057747,636
SHAPE02797,46.264786,11.057853,637
SHAPE02797,46.26482,11.057968,638
SHAPE02797,46.2648,11.058109,639
SHAPE02797,46.264725,11.058204,640
SHAPE02797,46.264473,11.058255,641
SHAPE02797,46.264385,11.058338,642
SHAPE02797,46.263996,11.0588,643
SHAPE02797,46.263855,11.058844,644
SHAPE02797,46.263763,11.058834,645
SHAPE02797,46.263687,11.05877,646
SHAPE02797,46.263504,11.058599,647
SHAPE02797,46.263145,11.058089,648
SHAPE02797,46.262844,11.057775,649
SHAPE02797,46.262543,11.057521,650
SHAPE02797,46.26207,11.057248,651
SHAPE02797,46.2615,11.056953,652
SHAPE02797,46.261223,11.056856,653
SHAPE02797,46.260868,11.056788,654
SHAPE02797,46.260223,11.056799,655
SHAPE02797,46.25961,11.056963,656
SHAPE02797,46.259407,11.057078,657
SHAPE02797,46.258755,11.057503,658
SHAPE02797,46.257587,11.058398,659
SHAPE02797,46.25721,11.058555,660
SHAPE02797,46.256855,11.058627,661
SHAPE02797,46.256332,11.058602,662
SHAPE02797,46.25505,11.058334,663
SHAPE02797,46.254494,11.058225,664
SHAPE02797,46.253128,11.057959,665
SHAPE02797,46.252884,11.057911,666
SHAPE02797,46.251945,11.057723,667
SHAPE02797,46.251617,11.057674,668
SHAPE02797,46.2513,11.057701,669
SHAPE02797,46.250824,11.057821,670
SHAPE02797,46.25026,11.058062,671
SHAPE02797,46.24987,11.058118,672
SHAPE02797,46.249466,11.058081,673
SHAPE02797,46.249172,11.058008,674
SHAPE02797,46.248997,11.057964,675
SHAPE02797,46.247955,11.057464,676
SHAPE02797,46.24714,11.057074,677
SHAPE02797,46.246864,11.056942,678
SHAPE02797,46.246655,11.056842,679
SHAPE02797,46.246326,11.056712,680
SHAPE02797,46.24607,11.056656,681
SHAPE02797,46.245872,11.05663,682
SHAPE02797,46.245663,11.05664,683
SHAPE02797,46.245403,11.05671,684
SHAPE02797,46.24512,11.056851,685
SHAPE02797,46.244934,11.056985,686
SHAPE02797,46.244602,11.057321,687
SHAPE02797,46.244385,11.057641,688
SHAPE02797,46.243935,11.058491,689
SHAPE02797,46.243774,11.058704,690
SHAPE02797,46.24363,11.058824,691
SHAPE02797,46.243477,11.058891,692
SHAPE02797,46.243286,11.058896,693
SHAPE02797,46.2431,11.058878,694
SHAPE02797,46.24287,11.058837,695
SHAPE02797,46.24275,11.058803,696
SHAPE02797,46.242573,11.058754,697
SHAPE02797,46.242382,11.058712,698
SHAPE02797,46.24218,11.058675,699
SHAPE02797,46.242134,11.05866,700
SHAPE02797,46.242043,11.058624,701
SHAPE02797,46.241936,11.058567,702
SHAPE02797,46.241936,11.058567,703
SHAPE02797,46.24179,11.058487,704
SHAPE02797,46.24155,11.058263,705
SHAPE02797,46.241352,11.057982,706
SHAPE02797,46.24124,11.057812,707
SHAPE02797,46.24118,11.057713,708
SHAPE02797,46.241062,11.057551,709
SHAPE02797,46.240864,11.057331,710
SHAPE02797,46.240665,11.057165,711
SHAPE02797,46.240555,11.057073,712
SHAPE02797,46.240204,11.056844,713
SHAPE02797,46.239986,11.056687,714
SHAPE02797,46.239628,11.056478,715
SHAPE02797,46.23893,11.056087,716
SHAPE02797,46.23875,11.056021,717
SHAPE02797,46.238613,11.055983,718
SHAPE02797,46.23845,11.055984,719
SHAPE02797,46.238308,11.055976,720
SHAPE02797,46.238106,11.056059,721
SHAPE02797,46.237915,11.056199,722
SHAPE02797,46.237755,11.05641,723
SHAPE02797,46.237633,11.056659,724
SHAPE02797,46.237495,11.057128,725
SHAPE02797,46.237457,11.057372,726
SHAPE02797,46.237442,11.057587,727
SHAPE02797,46.23744,11.057972,728
SHAPE02797,46.237392,11.058259,729
SHAPE02797,46.23736,11.058439,730
SHAPE02797,46.237255,11.058661,731
SHAPE02797,46.237003,11.058956,732
SHAPE02797,46.23674,11.059117,733
SHAPE02797,46.236332,11.059206,734
SHAPE02797,46.236202,11.059264,735
SHAPE02797,46.23604,11.059372,736
SHAPE02797,46.235897,11.059579,737
SHAPE02797,46.235764,11.059916,738
SHAPE02797,46.235645,11.060235,739
SHAPE02797,46.23549,11.060466,740
SHAPE02797,46.235363,11.060628,741
SHAPE02797,46.235188,11.060792,742
SHAPE02797,46.235012,11.060921,743
SHAPE02797,46.234814,11.060982,744
SHAPE02797,46.23414,11.061213,745
SHAPE02797,46.23363,11.061346,746
SHAPE02797,46.233494,11.061426,747
SHAPE02797,46.23335,11.061546,748
SHAPE02797,46.233192,11.061705,749
SHAPE02797,46.233055,11.061908,750
SHAPE02797,46.232624,11.062921,751
SHAPE02797,46.232456,11.063307,752
SHAPE02797,46.232418,11.063392,753
SHAPE02797,46.23224,11.063806,754
SHAPE02797,46.232147,11.064116,755
SHAPE02797,46.232117,11.064407,756
SHAPE02797,46.232155,11.065743,757
SHAPE02797,46.232155,11.066405,758
SHAPE02797,46.23216,11.066639,759
SHAPE02797,46.232162,11.066889,760
SHAPE02797,46.232204,11.067158,761
SHAPE02797,46.232212,11.06731,762
SHAPE02797,46.232193,11.067438,763
SHAPE02797,46.232124,11.0676,764
SHAPE02797,46.23188,11.067942,765
SHAPE02797,46.23161,11.06825,766
SHAPE02797,46.231506,11.068325,767
SHAPE02797,46.23112,11.068576,768
SHAPE02797,46.23098,11.06874,769
SHAPE02797,46.230896,11.068939,770
SHAPE02797,46.23084,11.069237,771
SHAPE02797,46.230843,11.069603,772
SHAPE02797,46.23079,11.069745,773
SHAPE02797,46.230694,11.069931,774
SHAPE02797,46.23038,11.07034,775
SHAPE02797,46.2302,11.070577,776
SHAPE02797,46.22988,11.071042,777
SHAPE02797,46.22973,11.071451,778
SHAPE02797,46.229633,11.071882,779
SHAPE02797,46.229645,11.072199,780
SHAPE02797,46.229656,11.072394,781
SHAPE02797,46.22965,11.072524,782
SHAPE02797,46.229588,11.072713,783
SHAPE02797,46.229496,11.072836,784
SHAPE02797,46.229206,11.07303,785
SHAPE02797,46.228878,11.073325,786
SHAPE02797,46.228653,11.073639,787
SHAPE02797,46.228287,11.074317,788
SHAPE02797,46.228065,11.074762,789
SHAPE02797,46.22787,11.07516,790
SHAPE02797,46.22771,11.0755,791
SHAPE02797,46.227573,11.075913,792
SHAPE02797,46.227554,11.075992,793
SHAPE02797,46.227524,11.076223,794
SHAPE02797,46.227505,11.076554,795
SHAPE02797,46.22748,11.076862,796
SHAPE02797,46.22744,11.077043,797
SHAPE02797,46.22734,11.077277,798
SHAPE02797,46.226414,11.078625,799
SHAPE02797,46.22599,11.07924,800
SHAPE02797,46.225746,11.079593,801
SHAPE02797,46.22554,11.079771,802
SHAPE02797,46.224697,11.080482,803
SHAPE02797,46.22435,11.080739,804
SHAPE02797,46.224247,11.0808,805
SHAPE02797,46.22415,11.080777,806
SHAPE02797,46.22407,11.0807,807
SHAPE02797,46.224064,11.080636,808
SHAPE02797,46.224056,11.080603,809
SHAPE02797,46.224033,11.08055,810
SHAPE02797,46.224,11.08051,811
SHAPE02797,46.223957,11.080487,812
SHAPE02797,46.223907,11.080483,813
SHAPE02797,46.223858,11.080503,814
SHAPE02797,46.22382,11.080544,815
SHAPE02797,46.22379,11.080604,816
SHAPE02797,46.22372,11.080648,817
SHAPE02797,46.22365,11.080722,818
SHAPE02797,46.22359,11.080811,819
SHAPE02797,46.22345,11.080936,820
SHAPE02797,46.223396,11.081045,821
SHAPE02797,46.223312,11.081232,822
SHAPE02797,46.223244,11.081407,823
SHAPE02797,46.223186,11.08163,824
SHAPE02797,46.223026,11.082431,825
SHAPE02797,46.222893,11.082748,826
SHAPE02797,46.22288,11.08285,827
SHAPE02797,46.2227,11.082926,828
SHAPE02797,46.22135,11.083506,829
SHAPE02797,46.220833,11.083819,830
SHAPE02797,46.22041,11.084103,831
SHAPE02797,46.22,11.084373,832
SHAPE02797,46.219913,11.084432,833
SHAPE02797,46.219776,11.084528,834
SHAPE02797,46.219456,11.084737,835
SHAPE02797,46.21916,11.084941,836
SHAPE02797,46.21872,11.085305,837
SHAPE02797,46.21843,11.085588,838
SHAPE02797,46.21834,11.085662,839
SHAPE02797,46.218277,11.085729,840
SHAPE02797,46.217697,11.086322,841
SHAPE02797,46.217476,11.086535,842
SHAPE02797,46.217037,11.086967,843
SHAPE02797,46.216858,11.087158,844
SHAPE02797,46.216858,11.087158,845
SHAPE02797,46.216713,11.08731,846
SHAPE02797,46.21667,11.087355,847
SHAPE02797,46.21654,11.087496,848
SHAPE02797,46.216312,11.087742,849
SHAPE02797,46.21625,11.087809,850
SHAPE02797,46.216106,11.087963,851
SHAPE02797,46.216072,11.088003,852
SHAPE02797,46.215984,11.088097,853
SHAPE02797,46.215862,11.088228,854
SHAPE02797,46.215523,11.088563,855
SHAPE02797,46.215244,11.088838,856
SHAPE02797,46.21494,11.089156,857
SHAPE02797,46.214874,11.089226,858
SHAPE02797,46.214466,11.089626,859
SHAPE02797,46.21428,11.089789,860
SHAPE02797,46.214172,11.089888,861
SHAPE02797,46.214127,11.089924,862
SHAPE02797,46.21409,11.089958,863
SHAPE02797,46.213737,11.090273,864
SHAPE02797,46.21364,11.090376,865
SHAPE02797,46.213497,11.090527,866
SHAPE02797,46.213566,11.090631,867
SHAPE02797,46.213657,11.090768,868
SHAPE02797,46.21372,11.090863,869
SHAPE02797,46.213974,11.091249,870
SHAPE02797,46.21401,11.091302,871
SHAPE02797,46.214027,11.091331,872
SHAPE02797,46.214157,11.091526,873
SHAPE02797,46.214237,11.091647,874
SHAPE02797,46.21425,11.091661,875
SHAPE02797,46.214497,11.092035,876
SHAPE02797,46.214397,11.092156,877
SHAPE02797,46.214085,11.092553,878
SHAPE02797,46.213757,11.092965,879
SHAPE02797,46.213562,11.093161,880
SHAPE02797,46.213364,11.093349,881
SHAPE02797,46.213364,11.093349,882
SHAPE02797,46.213356,11.093357,883
SHAPE02797,46.21333,11.093384,884
SHAPE02797,46.213264,11.093285,885
SHAPE02797,46.21293,11.092775,886
SHAPE02797,46.212868,11.092714,887
SHAPE02797,46.212784,11.092871,888
SHAPE02797,46.212486,11.093256,889
SHAPE02797,46.2121,11.093776,890
SHAPE02797,46.212082,11.093802,891
SHAPE02797,46.211857,11.094105,892
SHAPE02797,46.211823,11.094151,893
SHAPE02797,46.21166,11.094357,894
SHAPE02797,46.21157,11.094526,895
SHAPE02797,46.211624,11.09477,896
SHAPE02797,46.211666,11.094933,897
SHAPE02797,46.21167,11.094959,898
SHAPE02797,46.211708,11.095153,899
SHAPE02797,46.21174,11.095349,900
SHAPE02797,46.211754,11.095481,901
SHAPE02797,46.21176,11.095684,902
SHAPE02797,46.211765,11.095752,903
SHAPE02797,46.211525,11.096043,904
SHAPE02797,46.21146,11.096128,905
SHAPE02797,46.211346,11.096276,906
SHAPE02797,46.21119,11.096572,907
SHAPE02797,46.21111,11.096744,908
SHAPE02797,46.21103,11.096962,909
SHAPE02797,46.210945,11.097291,910
SHAPE02797,46.21092,11.097488,911
SHAPE02797,46.21093,11.097616,912
SHAPE02797,46.21094,11.097922,913
SHAPE02797,46.210377,11.098323,914
SHAPE02797,46.21044,11.098547,915
SHAPE02797,46.210533,11.098767,916
SHAPE02797,46.21062,11.098981,917
SHAPE02797,46.210743,11.099273,918
SHAPE02797,46.210766,11.099332,919
SHAPE02797,46.210842,11.099516,920
SHAPE02797,46.210846,11.099586,921
SHAPE02797,46.210842,11.099657,922
SHAPE02797,46.210793,11.099967,923
SHAPE02797,46.2107,11.100338,924
SHAPE02797,46.210644,11.100516,925
SHAPE02797,46.21058,11.100714,926
SHAPE02797,46.210506,11.100927,927
SHAPE02797,46.210434,11.101132,928
SHAPE02797,46.210335,11.101406,929
SHAPE02797,46.210114,11.101744,930
SHAPE02797,46.209995,11.10189,931
SHAPE02797,46.20993,11.101975,932
SHAPE02797,46.209743,11.102223,933
SHAPE02797,46.20954,11.102495,934
SHAPE02797,46.208965,11.103266,935
SHAPE02797,46.208805,11.103469,936
SHAPE02797,46.20878,11.103505,937
SHAPE02797,46.208748,11.103539,938
SHAPE02797,46.208652,11.103664,939
SHAPE02797,46.208614,11.10374,940
SHAPE02797,46.20861,11.103826,941
SHAPE02797,46.208508,11.105861,942
SHAPE02797,46.208473,11.106497,943
SHAPE02797,46.20843,11.107385,944
SHAPE02797,46.208397,11.108532,945
SHAPE02797,46.20839,11.108623,946
SHAPE02797,46.208355,11.109439,947
SHAPE02797,46.20835,11.109496,948
SHAPE02797,46.208305,11.110439,949
SHAPE02797,46.208225,11.112072,950
SHAPE02797,46.208218,11.11226,951
SHAPE02797,46.20821,11.112359,952
SHAPE02797,46.208187,11.112484,953
SHAPE02797,46.20816,11.112634,954
SHAPE02797,46.208138,11.112736,955
SHAPE02797,46.208103,11.11288,956
SHAPE02797,46.20807,11.112994,957
SHAPE02797,46.20804,11.113091,958
SHAPE02797,46.20801,11.113177,959
SHAPE02797,46.207973,11.113297,960
SHAPE02797,46.207962,11.113325,961
SHAPE02797,46.20796,11.113357,962
SHAPE02797,46.20796,11.113399,963
SHAPE02797,46.207966,11.113439,964
SHAPE02797,46.207977,11.113474,965
SHAPE02797,46.208,11.113503,966
SHAPE02797,46.208023,11.113523,967
SHAPE02797,46.208046,11.113535,968
SHAPE02797,46.20809,11.113574,969
SHAPE02797,46.20812,11.113607,970
SHAPE02797,46.20815,11.113667,971
SHAPE02797,46.208195,11.113772,972
SHAPE02797,46.20821,11.113846,973
SHAPE02797,46.20815,11.113963,974
SHAPE02797,46.208057,11.115602,975
SHAPE02797,46.20795,11.11747,976
SHAPE02797,46.207905,11.118434,977
SHAPE02797,46.207848,11.119597,978
SHAPE02797,46.20783,11.120053,979
SHAPE02797,46.207798,11.120478,980
SHAPE02797,46.2077,11.122579,981
SHAPE02797,46.20762,11.124196,982
SHAPE02797,46.20758,11.125243,983
SHAPE02797,46.20748,11.127262,984
SHAPE02797,46.207436,11.128034,985
SHAPE02797,46.207317,11.127977,986
SHAPE02797,46.20724,11.128216,987
SHAPE02797,46.207287,11.128251,988
SHAPE02797,46.20745,11.128381,989
SHAPE02797,46.20749,11.128407,990
SHAPE02801,46.363045,11.095309,1
SHAPE02801,46.36302,11.095349,2
SHAPE02801,46.36272,11.09521,3
SHAPE02801,46.362408,11.095067,4
SHAPE02801,46.362072,11.094864,5
SHAPE02801,46.361954,11.094748,6
SHAPE02801,46.361637,11.094438,7
SHAPE02801,46.3609,11.09381,8
SHAPE02801,46.35989,11.092946,9
SHAPE02801,46.35814,11.091503,10
SHAPE02801,46.35762,11.091068,11
SHAPE02801,46.3573,11.09085,12
SHAPE02801,46.356613,11.090677,13
SHAPE02801,46.356216,11.090532,14
SHAPE02801,46.35595,11.09048,15
SHAPE02801,46.355755,11.090375,16
SHAPE02801,46.355618,11.090245,17
SHAPE02801,46.35538,11.089904,18
SHAPE02801,46.355247,11.089689,19
SHAPE02801,46.354885,11.089105,20
SHAPE02801,46.35464,11.088838,21
SHAPE02801,46.3546,11.088789,22
SHAPE02801,46.35444,11.088655,23
SHAPE02801,46.353603,11.087963,24
SHAPE02801,46.353603,11.087963,25
SHAPE02801,46.3535,11.087876,26
SHAPE02801,46.353355,11.087744,27
SHAPE02801,46.352913,11.087522,28
SHAPE02801,46.352596,11.087481,29
SHAPE02801,46.352394,11.087497,30
SHAPE02801,46.35235,11.087503,31
SHAPE02801,46.351345,11.087657,32
SHAPE02801,46.35106,11.0877,33
SHAPE02801,46.350178,11.087856,34
SHAPE02801,46.35011,11.087869,35
SHAPE02801,46.34991,11.087918,36
SHAPE02801,46.34975,11.088026,37
SHAPE02801,46.34962,11.088155,38
SHAPE02801,46.349464,11.088445,39
SHAPE02801,46.349342,11.088635,40
SHAPE02801,46.349262,11.088732,41
SHAPE02801,46.349205,11.088783,42
SHAPE02801,46.34905,11.088924,43
SHAPE02801,46.34902,11.088949,44
SHAPE02801,46.348892,11.089082,45
SHAPE02801,46.348827,11.088975,46
SHAPE02801,46.348793,11.088914,47
SHAPE02801,46.34877,11.088809,48
SHAPE02801,46.348717,11.088914,49
SHAPE02801,46.34866,11.088977,50
SHAPE02801,46.348698,11.08904,51
SHAPE02801,46.34877,11.089016,52
SHAPE02801,46.34877,11.089016,53
SHAPE02801,46.348827,11.088975,54
SHAPE02801,46.348793,11.088914,55
SHAPE02801,46.34877,11.088809,56
SHAPE02801,46.348778,11.08849,57
SHAPE02801,46.348778,11.088282,58
SHAPE02801,46.348812,11.088015,59
SHAPE02801,46.34884,11.087784,60
SHAPE02801,46.348866,11.087486,61
SHAPE02801,46.348892,11.087061,62
SHAPE02801,46.34886,11.086625,63
SHAPE02801,46.348846,11.086483,64
SHAPE02801,46.348812,11.086311,65
SHAPE02801,46.348774,11.086204,66
SHAPE02801,46.348557,11.08569,67
SHAPE02801,46.348545,11.085636,68
SHAPE02801,46.34853,11.085572,69
SHAPE02801,46.348507,11.085466,70
SHAPE02801,46.348473,11.084642,71
SHAPE02801,46.348343,11.083836,72
SHAPE02801,46.348324,11.083761,73
SHAPE02801,46.348312,11.0837,74
SHAPE02801,46.348297,11.083637,75
SHAPE02801,46.348236,11.083499,76
SHAPE02801,46.34822,11.083471,77
SHAPE02801,46.348076,11.08323,78
SHAPE02801,46.347965,11.083045,79
SHAPE02801,46.347897,11.082792,80
SHAPE02801,46.34784,11.082563,81
SHAPE02801,46.347843,11.082517,82
SHAPE02801,46.347843,11.082479,83
SHAPE02801,46.347813,11.082254,84
SHAPE02801,46.347786,11.082031,85
SHAPE02801,46.34776,11.081949,86
SHAPE02801,46.347744,11.081806,87
SHAPE02801,46.347656,11.081551,88
SHAPE02801,46.347656,11.081551,89
SHAPE02801,46.347557,11.081264,90
SHAPE02801,46.347424,11.080888,91
SHAPE02801,46.34723,11.079991,92
SHAPE02801,46.347153,11.079649,93
SHAPE02801,46.347095,11.079379,94
SHAPE02801,46.347095,11.079379,95
SHAPE02801,46.347057,11.079203,96
SHAPE02801,46.34703,11.079063,97
SHAPE02801,46.34699,11.07885,98
SHAPE02801,46.34685,11.078459,99
SHAPE02801,46.34658,11.078094,100
SHAPE02801,46.34621,11.077664,101
SHAPE02801,46.34586,11.077229,102
SHAPE02801,46.34538,11.07664,103
SHAPE02801,46.34515,11.076415,104
SHAPE02801,46.344864,11.076187,105
SHAPE02801,46.344757,11.076041,106
SHAPE02801,46.34469,11.075895,107
SHAPE02801,46.34455,11.075448,108
SHAPE02801,46.344463,11.075173,109
SHAPE02801,46.344425,11.075048,110
SHAPE02801,46.344322,11.074718,111
SHAPE02801,46.344307,11.074521,112
SHAPE02801,46.344337,11.074011,113
SHAPE02801,46.344337,11.073702,114
SHAPE02801,46.344303,11.073583,115
SHAPE02801,46.344215,11.073334,116
SHAPE02801,46.34407,11.072974,117
SHAPE02801,46.34392,11.072722,118
SHAPE02801,46.34355,11.072324,119
SHAPE02801,46.343403,11.072144,120
SHAPE02801,46.343315,11.072004,121
SHAPE02801,46.34327,11.071828,122
SHAPE02801,46.343246,11.071638,123
SHAPE02801,46.343216,11.069888,124
SHAPE02801,46.34322,11.069119,125
SHAPE02801,46.343243,11.069008,126
SHAPE02801,46.343285,11.068905,127
SHAPE02801,46.343353,11.068819,128
SHAPE02801,46.343548,11.068765,129
SHAPE02801,46.343666,11.068696,130
SHAPE02801,46.343727,11.068636,131
SHAPE02801,46.343784,11.068498,132
SHAPE02801,46.34385,11.068137,133
SHAPE02801,46.3439,11.067957,134
SHAPE02801,46.344128,11.067554,135
SHAPE02801,46.34415,11.067425,136
SHAPE02801,46.34411,11.06733,137
SHAPE02801,46.344013,11.067305,138
SHAPE02801,46.342693,11.067804,139
SHAPE02801,46.342583,11.06789,140
SHAPE02801,46.342422,11.068156,141
SHAPE02801,46.34234,11.068191,142
SHAPE02801,46.342266,11.068139,143
SHAPE02801,46.34225,11.06801,144
SHAPE02801,46.342422,11.067511,145
SHAPE02801,46.34251,11.067295,146
SHAPE02801,46.342773,11.066655,147
SHAPE02801,46.342827,11.066519,148
SHAPE02801,46.34288,11.066398,149
SHAPE02801,46.34294,11.066269,150
SHAPE02801,46.343014,11.066191,151
SHAPE02801,46.34311,11.066165,152
SHAPE02801,46.34324,11.066165,153
SHAPE02801,46.34341,11.066234,154
SHAPE02801,46.343662,11.066406,155
SHAPE02801,46.34381,11.066458,156
SHAPE02801,46.344017,11.066432,157
SHAPE02801,46.34425,11.066363,158
SHAPE02801,46.344475,11.066405,159
SHAPE02801,46.34475,11.066549,160
SHAPE02801,46.34507,11.066678,161
SHAPE02801,46.34539,11.066867,162
SHAPE02801,46.3459,11.06727,163
SHAPE02801,46.346066,11.067416,164
SHAPE02801,46.34616,11.067562,165
SHAPE02801,46.346447,11.067914,166
SHAPE02801,46.34657,11.068008,167
SHAPE02801,46.34671,11.06806,168
SHAPE02801,46.346996,11.068077,169
SHAPE02801,46.3471,11.06803,170
SHAPE02801,46.347225,11.067925,171
SHAPE02801,46.34734,11.067802,172
SHAPE02801,46.347683,11.067433,173
SHAPE02801,46.347767,11.067322,174
SHAPE02801,46.34781,11.067264,175
SHAPE02801,46.34784,11.067199,176
SHAPE02801,46.34783,11.067102,177
SHAPE02801,46.347813,11.067035,178
SHAPE02801,46.347775,11.066991,179
SHAPE02801,46.34765,11.066974,180
SHAPE02801,46.34745,11.066972,181
SHAPE02801,46.34737,11.066968,182
SHAPE02801,46.347294,11.066922,183
SHAPE02801,46.34723,11.066871,184
SHAPE02801,46.347168,11.066793,185
SHAPE02801,46.346615,11.065936,186
SHAPE02801,46.346485,11.065834,187
SHAPE02801,46.34614,11.065545,188
SHAPE02801,46.345963,11.065399,189
SHAPE02801,46.345688,11.065174,190
SHAPE02801,46.345543,11.065076,191
SHAPE02801,46.345398,11.065044,192
SHAPE02801,46.345253,11.065078,193
SHAPE02801,46.344975,11.065242,194
SHAPE02801,46.344852,11.065255,195
SHAPE02801,46.344738,11.065197,196
SHAPE02801,46.34463,11.065077,197
SHAPE02801,46.34443,11.064834,198
SHAPE02801,46.34395,11.064504,199
SHAPE02801,46.343838,11.064323,200
SHAPE02801,46.34374,11.06412,201
SHAPE02801,46.343616,11.063917,202
SHAPE02801,46.3435,11.063801,203
SHAPE02801,46.343353,11.06367,204
SHAPE02801,46.343136,11.063501,205
SHAPE02801,46.34308,11.063451,206
SHAPE02801,46.34302,11.063382,207
SHAPE02801,46.343,11.063313,208
SHAPE02801,46.342987,11.063246,209
SHAPE02801,46.342655,11.063066,210
SHAPE02801,46.342194,11.062803,211
SHAPE02801,46.342014,11.062708,212
SHAPE02801,46.341827,11.062639,213
SHAPE02801,46.34169,11.062606,214
SHAPE02801,46.34155,11.062589,215
SHAPE02801,46.34138,11.062598,216
SHAPE02801,46.341194,11.062622,217
SHAPE02801,46.34101,11.06266,218
SHAPE02801,46.34084,11.062707,219
SHAPE02801,46.34076,11.062733,220
SHAPE02801,46.34051,11.062814,221
SHAPE02801,46.34023,11.062898,222
SHAPE02801,46.340096,11.062926,223
SHAPE02801,46.33986,11.062926,224
SHAPE02801,46.33969,11.06292,225
SHAPE02801,46.3396,11.062917,226
SHAPE02801,46.33926,11.062895,227
SHAPE02801,46.339153,11.062907,228
SHAPE02801,46.339058,11.062953,229
SHAPE02801,46.338974,11.063021,230
SHAPE02801,46.338917,11.063101,231
SHAPE02801,46.33887,11.063224,232
SHAPE02801,46.338844,11.063417,233
SHAPE02801,46.338844,11.063617,234
SHAPE02801,46.33884,11.063785,235
SHAPE02801,46.33883,11.063924,236
SHAPE02801,46.33879,11.064075,237
SHAPE02801,46.33873,11.064169,238
SHAPE02801,46.33869,11.064208,239
SHAPE02801,46.338596,11.064249,240
SHAPE02801,46.338505,11.064221,241
SHAPE02801,46.33843,11.064166,242
SHAPE02801,46.33837,11.064108,243
SHAPE02801,46.338173,11.06387,244
SHAPE02801,46.338017,11.063597,245
SHAPE02801,46.33798,11.063494,246
SHAPE02801,46.33797,11.063459,247
SHAPE02801,46.337967,11.063427,248
SHAPE02801,46.33777,11.063148,249
SHAPE02801,46.33765,11.062986,250
SHAPE02801,46.337666,11.062907,251
SHAPE02801,46.337666,11.062907,252
SHAPE02801,46.33765,11.062986,253
SHAPE02801,46.33777,11.063148,254
SHAPE02801,46.337967,11.063427,255
SHAPE02801,46.33809,11.063563,256
SHAPE02801,46.338184,11.063617,257
SHAPE02801,46.338264,11.063632,258
SHAPE02801,46.338345,11.063617,259
SHAPE02801,46.338436,11.063584,260
SHAPE02801,46.33859,11.063443,261
SHAPE02801,46.338737,11.063188,262
SHAPE02801,46.33886,11.062927,263
SHAPE02801,46.33902,11.06273,264
SHAPE02801,46.339333,11.062487,265
SHAPE02801,46.339428,11.062386,266
SHAPE02801,46.339596,11.06218,267
SHAPE02801,46.33969,11.062031,268
SHAPE02801,46.33984,11.061817,269
SHAPE02801,46.340206,11.061317,270
SHAPE02801,46.3404,11.061021,271
SHAPE02801,46.340515,11.060856,272
SHAPE02801,46.340664,11.060678,273
SHAPE02801,46.3408,11.060596,274
SHAPE02801,46.34102,11.060513,275
SHAPE02801,46.34122,11.060444,276
SHAPE02801,46.341843,11.06021,277
SHAPE02801,46.34199,11.060199,278
SHAPE02801,46.342113,11.060242,279
SHAPE02801,46.342236,11.060333,280
SHAPE02801,46.342346,11.060467,281
SHAPE02801,46.342648,11.060926,282
SHAPE02801,46.342773,11.061104,283
SHAPE02801,46.342903,11.061295,284
SHAPE02801,46.34304,11.061464,285
SHAPE02801,46.34316,11.061559,286
SHAPE02801,46.34331,11.061612,287
SHAPE02801,46.343456,11.061637,288
SHAPE02801,46.34454,11.061684,289
SHAPE02801,46.344776,11.061714,290
SHAPE02801,46.34502,11.061804,291
SHAPE02801,46.34514,11.061862,292
SHAPE02801,46.34525,11.061896,293
SHAPE02801,46.34535,11.061912,294
SHAPE02801,46.34543,11.061874,295
SHAPE02801,46.345474,11.061847,296
SHAPE02801,46.345528,11.061785,297
SHAPE02801,46.34562,11.061594,298
SHAPE02801,46.345947,11.060695,299
SHAPE02801,46.346046,11.060425,300
SHAPE02801,46.346046,11.060425,301
SHAPE02801,46.346104,11.060263,302
SHAPE02801,46.346237,11.059865,303
SHAPE02801,46.34638,11.059468,304
SHAPE02801,46.3464,11.059407,305
SHAPE02801,46.34651,11.058971,306
SHAPE02801,46.34653,11.058797,307
SHAPE02801,46.346542,11.058644,308
SHAPE02801,46.346527,11.05839,309
SHAPE02801,46.346493,11.05818,310
SHAPE02801,46.346424,11.057915,311
SHAPE02801,46.346302,11.057629,312
SHAPE02801,46.346134,11.057367,313
SHAPE02801,46.345913,11.057117,314
SHAPE02801,46.345497,11.056674,315
SHAPE02801,46.34543,11.056549,316
SHAPE02801,46.345417,11.056442,317
SHAPE02801,46.3454,11.056322,318
SHAPE02801,46.345425,11.05619,319
SHAPE02801,46.34546,11.056095,320
SHAPE02801,46.345474,11.056045,321
SHAPE02801,46.34555,11.055946,322
SHAPE02801,46.345673,11.055868,323
SHAPE02801,46.34601,11.055758,324
SHAPE02801,46.34616,11.05574,325
SHAPE02801,46.346413,11.055761,326
SHAPE02801,46.34643,11.055762,327
SHAPE02801,46.346935,11.055833,328
SHAPE02801,46.34736,11.055876,329
SHAPE02801,46.34825,11.056014,330
SHAPE02801,46.34853,11.056022,331
SHAPE02801,46.34872,11.055946,332
SHAPE02801,46.348858,11.055882,333
SHAPE02801,46.348984,11.055854,334
SHAPE02801,46.34914,11.055861,335
SHAPE02801,46.34939,11.055934,336
SHAPE02801,46.34939,11.055934,337
SHAPE02801,46.349426,11.055944,338
SHAPE02801,46.350075,11.056208,339
SHAPE02801,46.350735,11.056476,340
SHAPE02801,46.35097,11.056535,341
SHAPE02801,46.35113,11.056529,342
SHAPE02801,46.351242,11.056476,343
SHAPE02801,46.3521,11.055928,344
SHAPE02801,46.352314,11.055729,345
SHAPE02801,46.35241,11.05559,346
SHAPE02801,46.352837,11.05457,347
SHAPE02801,46.352837,11.054481,348
SHAPE02801,46.352802,11.054369,349
SHAPE02801,46.352757,11.054314,350
SHAPE02801,46.35269,11.054291,351
SHAPE02801,46.352615,11.054317,352
SHAPE02801,46.35256,11.054338,353
SHAPE02801,46.352337,11.054436,354
SHAPE02801,46.352146,11.05445,355
SHAPE02801,46.35181,11.054325,356
SHAPE02801,46.35167,11.054219,357
SHAPE02801,46.35154,11.054089,358
SHAPE02801,46.35141,11.053908,359
SHAPE02801,46.35141,11.053908,360
SHAPE02801,46.35095,11.053264,361
SHAPE02801,46.350796,11.052971,362
SHAPE02801,46.350704,11.052625,363
SHAPE02801,46.35065,11.052405,364
SHAPE02801,46.350548,11.052035,365
SHAPE02801,46.350517,11.051922,366
SHAPE02801,46.350456,11.051724,367
SHAPE02801,46.35043,11.05151,368
SHAPE02801,46.350437,11.051384,369
SHAPE02801,46.350494,11.051194,370
SHAPE02801,46.350742,11.050714,371
SHAPE02801,46.350964,11.0503,372
SHAPE02801,46.3512,11.049855,373
SHAPE02801,46.351418,11.04945,374
SHAPE02801,46.351677,11.048934,375
SHAPE02801,46.351917,11.048433,376
SHAPE02801,46.35206,11.048073,377
SHAPE02801,46.352108,11.047935,378
SHAPE02801,46.35222,11.047614,379
SHAPE02801,46.352333,11.047247,380
SHAPE02801,46.352413,11.046979,381
SHAPE02801,46.352448,11.046866,382
SHAPE02801,46.35251,11.046666,383
SHAPE02801,46.35251,11.046666,384
SHAPE02801,46.352512,11.046649,385
SHAPE02801,46.35256,11.046505,386
SHAPE02801,46.35271,11.046005,387
SHAPE02801,46.353058,11.044856,388
SHAPE02801,46.353127,11.044632,389
SHAPE02801,46.35328,11.044127,390
SHAPE02801,46.35345,11.043564,391
SHAPE02801,46.353504,11.043386,392
SHAPE02801,46.353546,11.043244,393
SHAPE02801,46.35365,11.042897,394
SHAPE02801,46.35379,11.042443,395
SHAPE02801,46.35391,11.042122,396
SHAPE02801,46.354027,11.041808,397
SHAPE02801,46.354053,11.04174,398
SHAPE02801,46.3541,11.041616,399
SHAPE02801,46.354286,11.041175,400
SHAPE02801,46.35457,11.040537,401
SHAPE02801,46.354675,11.040322,402
SHAPE02801,46.35485,11.040044,403
SHAPE02801,46.3559,11.038679,404
SHAPE02801,46.356194,11.038299,405
SHAPE02801,46.356308,11.038119,406
SHAPE02801,46.356308,11.038119,407
SHAPE02801,46.356358,11.038044,408
SHAPE02801,46.356556,11.037734,409
SHAPE02801,46.356663,11.037602,410
SHAPE02801,46.356754,11.03751,411
SHAPE02801,46.356926,11.03739,412
SHAPE02801,46.35707,11.037329,413
SHAPE02801,46.35729,11.037276,414
SHAPE02801,46.357826,11.037268,415
SHAPE02801,46.358513,11.037267,416
SHAPE02801,46.35863,11.037291,417
SHAPE02801,46.3589,11.037354,418
SHAPE02801,46.3591,11.037422,419
SHAPE02801,46.35993,11.037659,420
SHAPE02801,46.36027,11.03775,421
SHAPE02801,46.360485,11.037769,422
SHAPE02801,46.3607,11.037765,423
SHAPE02801,46.36088,11.037739,424
SHAPE02801,46.361042,11.037694,425
SHAPE02801,46.361206,11.037634,426
SHAPE02801,46.361397,11.037543,427
SHAPE02801,46.361588,11.037425,428
SHAPE02801,46.361717,11.037329,429
SHAPE02801,46.361717,11.037329,430
SHAPE02801,46.361732,11.037316,431
SHAPE02801,46.361874,11.037192,432
SHAPE02801,46.361923,11.037139,433
SHAPE02801,46.362057,11.036987,434
SHAPE02801,46.362194,11.036809,435
SHAPE02801,46.36239,11.036469,436
SHAPE02801,46.362488,11.036299,437
SHAPE02801,46.362568,11.036195,438
SHAPE02801,46.362663,11.036111,439
SHAPE02801,46.36277,11.036044,440
SHAPE02801,46.362877,11.036006,441
SHAPE02801,46.363007,11.035991,442
SHAPE02801,46.363144,11.035979,443
SHAPE02801,46.36344,11.035956,444
SHAPE02801,46.3637,11.035931,445
SHAPE02801,46.36384,11.035913,446
SHAPE02801,46.364063,11.03584,447
SHAPE02801,46.36429,11.035693,448
SHAPE02801,46.364353,11.035651,449
SHAPE02801,46.36454,11.035614,450
SHAPE02801,46.364647,11.035624,451
SHAPE02801,46.364677,11.035645,452
SHAPE02801,46.364716,11.035651,453
SHAPE02801,46.36474,11.035645,454
SHAPE02801,46.3648,11.035734,455
SHAPE02801,46.36484,11.03577,456
SHAPE02801,46.3649,11.03582,457
SHAPE02801,46.36498,11.035847,458
SHAPE02801,46.36508,11.035851,459
SHAPE02801,46.36527,11.035901,460
SHAPE02801,46.36541,11.035918,461
SHAPE02801,46.365532,11.035917,462
SHAPE02801,46.365562,11.035912,463
SHAPE02801,46.365585,11.035906,464
SHAPE02801,46.36564,11.035888,465
SHAPE02801,46.365738,11.035822,466
SHAPE02801,46.365845,11.035777,467
SHAPE02801,46.366,11.035742,468
SHAPE02801,46.36623,11.035697,469
SHAPE02801,46.366413,11.035667,470
SHAPE02801,46.36647,11.035663,471
SHAPE02801,46.36685,11.035629,472
SHAPE02801,46.36704,11.035555,473
SHAPE02801,46.367214,11.03547,474
SHAPE02801,46.36725,11.035454,475
SHAPE02801,46.367695,11.035247,476
SHAPE02801,46.367958,11.035124,477
SHAPE02801,46.368137,11.035048,478
SHAPE02801,46.368282,11.034975,479
SHAPE02801,46.368324,11.034947,480
SHAPE02801,46.368584,11.034747,481
SHAPE02805,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE02805,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE02805,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE02805,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE02805,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE02805,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE02805,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE02805,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE02805,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE02805,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE02805,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE02805,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE02805,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE02805,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE02805,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE02805,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE02805,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE02805,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE02805,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE02805,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE02805,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE02805,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE02805,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE02805,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE02805,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE02805,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE02805,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE02805,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE02805,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE02805,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE02805,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE02805,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE02805,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE02805,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE02805,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE02805,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE02805,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE02805,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE02805,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE02805,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE02805,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE02805,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE02805,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE02805,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE02805,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE02805,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE02805,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE02805,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE02805,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE02805,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE02805,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE02805,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE02805,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE02805,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE02805,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE02805,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE02805,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE02805,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE02805,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE02805,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE02805,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE02805,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE02805,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE02805,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE02805,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE02805,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE02805,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE02805,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE02805,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE02805,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE02805,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE02805,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE02805,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE02805,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE02805,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE02805,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE02805,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE02805,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE02805,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE02805,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE02805,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE02805,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE02805,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE02805,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE02805,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE02805,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE02805,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE02805,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE02805,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE02805,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE02805,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE02805,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE02805,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE02805,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE02805,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE02805,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE02805,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE02805,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE02805,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE02805,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE02805,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE02805,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE02805,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE02805,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE02805,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE02805,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE02805,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE02805,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE02805,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE02805,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE02805,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE02805,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE02805,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE02805,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE02805,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE02805,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE02805,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE02805,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE02805,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE02805,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE02805,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE02805,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE02805,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE02805,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE02805,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE02805,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE02805,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE02805,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE02805,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE02805,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE02805,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE02805,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE02805,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE02805,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE02805,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE02805,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE02805,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE02805,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE02805,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE02805,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE02805,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE02805,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE02805,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE02805,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE02805,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE02805,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE02805,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE02805,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE02805,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE02805,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE02805,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE02805,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE02805,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE02805,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE02805,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE02805,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE02805,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE02805,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE02805,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE02805,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE02805,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE02805,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE02805,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE02805,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE02805,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE02805,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE02805,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE02805,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE02805,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE02805,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE02805,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE02805,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE02805,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE02805,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE02805,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE02805,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE02805,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE02805,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE02805,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE02805,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE02805,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE02805,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE02805,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE02805,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE02805,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE02805,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE02805,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE02805,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE02805,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE02805,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE02805,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE02805,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE02805,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE02805,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE02805,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE02805,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE02805,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE02805,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE02805,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE02805,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE02805,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE02805,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE02805,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE02805,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE02805,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE02805,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE02805,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE02805,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE02805,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE02805,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE02805,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE02805,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE02805,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE02805,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE02805,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE02805,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE02805,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE02805,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE02805,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE02805,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE02805,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE02805,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE02805,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE02805,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE02805,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE02805,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE02805,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE02805,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE02805,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE02805,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE02805,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE02805,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE02805,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE02805,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE02805,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE02805,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE02805,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE02805,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE02805,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE02805,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE02805,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE02805,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE02805,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE02805,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE02805,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE02805,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE02805,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE02805,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE02805,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE02805,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE02805,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE02805,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE02805,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE02805,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE02805,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE02805,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE02805,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE02805,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE02805,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE02805,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE02805,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE02805,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE02805,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE02805,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE02805,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE02805,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE02805,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE02805,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE02805,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE02805,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE02805,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE02805,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE02805,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE02805,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE02805,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE02805,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE02805,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE02805,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE02805,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE02805,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE02805,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE02805,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE02805,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE02805,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE02805,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE02805,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE02805,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE02805,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE02805,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE02805,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE02805,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE02805,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE02805,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE02805,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE02805,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE02805,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE02805,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE02805,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE02805,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE02805,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE02805,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE02805,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE02805,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE02805,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE02805,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE02805,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE02805,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE02805,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE02805,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE02805,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE02805,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE02805,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE02805,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE02805,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE02805,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE02805,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE02805,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE02805,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE02805,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE02805,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE02805,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE02805,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE02805,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE02805,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE02805,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE02805,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE02805,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE02805,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE02805,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE02805,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE02805,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE02805,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE02805,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE02805,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE02805,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE02805,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE02805,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE02805,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE02805,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE02805,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE02805,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE02805,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE02805,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE02805,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE02805,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE02805,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE02805,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE02805,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE02805,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE02805,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE02805,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE02805,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE02805,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE02805,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE02805,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE02805,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE02805,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE02805,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE02805,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE02805,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE02805,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE02805,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE02805,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE02805,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE02805,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE02805,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE02805,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE02805,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE02805,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE02805,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE02805,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE02805,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE02805,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE02805,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE02805,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE02805,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE02805,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE02805,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE02805,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE02805,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE02805,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE02805,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE02805,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE02805,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE02805,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE02805,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE02805,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE02805,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE02805,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE02805,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE02805,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE02805,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE02805,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE02805,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE02805,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE02805,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE02805,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE02805,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE02805,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE02805,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE02805,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE02805,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE02805,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE02805,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE02805,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE02805,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE02805,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE02805,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE02805,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE02805,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE02805,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE02805,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE02805,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE02805,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE02805,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE02805,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE02805,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE02805,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE02805,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE02805,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE02805,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE02805,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE02805,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE02805,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE02805,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE02805,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE02805,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE02805,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE02805,45.80864,11.015547,429
SHAPE02805,45.808292,11.015878,430
SHAPE02805,45.80751,11.016626,431
SHAPE02805,45.806633,11.017403,432
SHAPE02805,45.806606,11.017426,433
SHAPE02805,45.806606,11.017426,434
SHAPE02805,45.806595,11.017437,435
SHAPE02805,45.80638,11.017627,436
SHAPE02805,45.806053,11.017888,437
SHAPE02805,45.805893,11.018003,438
SHAPE02805,45.80571,11.018103,439
SHAPE02805,45.80551,11.018167,440
SHAPE02805,45.80539,11.018316,441
SHAPE02805,45.80522,11.018537,442
SHAPE02805,45.80478,11.019082,443
SHAPE02805,45.804703,11.01926,444
SHAPE02805,45.80462,11.019519,445
SHAPE02805,45.804333,11.020376,446
SHAPE02805,45.803955,11.021909,447
SHAPE02805,45.803814,11.022351,448
SHAPE02805,45.803684,11.022673,449
SHAPE02805,45.803505,11.022997,450
SHAPE02805,45.802982,11.023441,451
SHAPE02805,45.80294,11.023471,452
SHAPE02805,45.802494,11.023852,453
SHAPE02805,45.80235,11.023914,454
SHAPE02805,45.80215,11.023952,455
SHAPE02805,45.80199,11.023938,456
SHAPE02805,45.801804,11.02387,457
SHAPE02805,45.801464,11.023725,458
SHAPE02805,45.801285,11.02363,459
SHAPE02805,45.800808,11.023437,460
SHAPE02805,45.800602,11.023376,461
SHAPE02805,45.800426,11.023372,462
SHAPE02805,45.800297,11.023381,463
SHAPE02805,45.800297,11.023381,464
SHAPE02805,45.800278,11.023382,465
SHAPE02805,45.800076,11.023494,466
SHAPE02805,45.799892,11.023615,467
SHAPE02805,45.79956,11.023835,468
SHAPE02805,45.7993,11.024021,469
SHAPE02805,45.799026,11.0242,470
SHAPE02805,45.79894,11.024277,471
SHAPE02805,45.798756,11.024483,472
SHAPE02805,45.79861,11.024608,473
SHAPE02805,45.79826,11.024763,474
SHAPE02805,45.798084,11.024864,475
SHAPE02805,45.797733,11.024942,476
SHAPE02805,45.797287,11.025002,477
SHAPE02805,45.7971,11.024993,478
SHAPE02805,45.797043,11.02499,479
SHAPE02805,45.7969,11.024983,480
SHAPE02805,45.7969,11.024983,481
SHAPE02805,45.79661,11.024971,482
SHAPE02805,45.7965,11.024952,483
SHAPE02805,45.796234,11.024911,484
SHAPE02805,45.795757,11.02483,485
SHAPE02805,45.795425,11.024742,486
SHAPE02805,45.795303,11.02465,487
SHAPE02805,45.7952,11.024533,488
SHAPE02805,45.794754,11.023887,489
SHAPE02805,45.794514,11.02363,490
SHAPE02805,45.793827,11.023012,491
SHAPE02805,45.793793,11.022983,492
SHAPE02805,45.793793,11.022983,493
SHAPE02805,45.79361,11.022822,494
SHAPE02805,45.792507,11.021863,495
SHAPE02805,45.792095,11.021463,496
SHAPE02805,45.791992,11.021306,497
SHAPE02805,45.791756,11.021249,498
SHAPE02805,45.791645,11.021225,499
SHAPE02805,45.791412,11.021172,500
SHAPE02805,45.79094,11.021064,501
SHAPE02805,45.790703,11.021032,502
SHAPE02805,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE02805,45.790268,11.021023,504
SHAPE02805,45.790016,11.021075,505
SHAPE02805,45.789776,11.021128,506
SHAPE02805,45.789276,11.021236,507
SHAPE02805,45.788982,11.021301,508
SHAPE02805,45.788742,11.021344,509
SHAPE02805,45.78857,11.02135,510
SHAPE02805,45.788418,11.021337,511
SHAPE02805,45.788258,11.021306,512
SHAPE02805,45.78811,11.02125,513
SHAPE02805,45.787952,11.021177,514
SHAPE02805,45.787785,11.021063,515
SHAPE02805,45.787643,11.020944,516
SHAPE02805,45.787502,11.02081,517
SHAPE02805,45.787235,11.020541,518
SHAPE02805,45.78697,11.020267,519
SHAPE02805,45.786335,11.019628,520
SHAPE02805,45.78578,11.019068,521
SHAPE02805,45.785645,11.018942,522
SHAPE02805,45.785465,11.018805,523
SHAPE02805,45.785343,11.018722,524
SHAPE02805,45.7851,11.018589,525
SHAPE02805,45.785046,11.018559,526
SHAPE02805,45.785015,11.018628,527
SHAPE02805,45.785015,11.018628,528
SHAPE02805,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE02805,45.784866,11.018461,530
SHAPE02805,45.78469,11.018368,531
SHAPE02805,45.784515,11.018263,532
SHAPE02805,45.784256,11.018066,533
SHAPE02805,45.783806,11.017648,534
SHAPE02805,45.7833,11.017199,535
SHAPE02805,45.782597,11.01671,536
SHAPE02805,45.782257,11.016497,537
SHAPE02805,45.78126,11.016019,538
SHAPE02805,45.78096,11.015876,539
SHAPE02805,45.78078,11.015791,540
SHAPE02805,45.78078,11.015791,541
SHAPE02805,45.780647,11.015727,542
SHAPE02805,45.77962,11.015229,543
SHAPE02805,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE02805,45.778187,11.01454,545
SHAPE02805,45.77794,11.014441,546
SHAPE02805,45.773613,11.012705,547
SHAPE02805,45.77353,11.012671,548
SHAPE02805,45.773018,11.012464,549
SHAPE02805,45.773018,11.012464,550
SHAPE02805,45.77353,11.012671,551
SHAPE02805,45.773613,11.012705,552
SHAPE02805,45.773663,11.012725,553
SHAPE02805,45.773663,11.012725,554
SHAPE02805,45.773613,11.012705,555
SHAPE02805,45.773018,11.012464,556
SHAPE02805,45.772713,11.012346,557
SHAPE02805,45.77242,11.012206,558
SHAPE02805,45.772076,11.012013,559
SHAPE02805,45.771786,11.01181,560
SHAPE02805,45.77117,11.011341,561
SHAPE02805,45.769947,11.01041,562
SHAPE02805,45.76992,11.01039,563
SHAPE02805,45.76985,11.010333,564
SHAPE02805,45.76976,11.010252,565
SHAPE02805,45.76976,11.010252,566
SHAPE02805,45.76916,11.00973,567
SHAPE02805,45.76849,11.009068,568
SHAPE02805,45.76732,11.007844,569
SHAPE02805,45.766724,11.007535,570
SHAPE02805,45.765045,11.007166,571
SHAPE02805,45.764614,11.006986,572
SHAPE02805,45.763996,11.006557,573
SHAPE02805,45.7628,11.005388,574
SHAPE02805,45.762745,11.005236,575
SHAPE02805,45.762764,11.005178,576
SHAPE02805,45.762764,11.005091,577
SHAPE02805,45.762745,11.00502,578
SHAPE02805,45.762703,11.004954,579
SHAPE02805,45.762638,11.004917,580
SHAPE02805,45.762573,11.004925,581
SHAPE02805,45.762512,11.00498,582
SHAPE02805,45.76251,11.004985,583
SHAPE02805,45.762356,11.004931,584
SHAPE02805,45.76229,11.004869,585
SHAPE02805,45.76229,11.004869,586
SHAPE02805,45.762066,11.00465,587
SHAPE02805,45.76005,11.002682,588
SHAPE02805,45.75956,11.002218,589
SHAPE02805,45.75929,11.001929,590
SHAPE02805,45.759113,11.001735,591
SHAPE02805,45.75868,11.001249,592
SHAPE02805,45.758297,11.000836,593
SHAPE02805,45.758297,11.000836,594
SHAPE02805,45.75812,11.000644,595
SHAPE02805,45.75808,11.000598,596
SHAPE02805,45.75778,11.00026,597
SHAPE02805,45.757763,11.000238,598
SHAPE02805,45.7575,10.999882,599
SHAPE02805,45.757076,10.999373,600
SHAPE02805,45.756783,10.999158,601
SHAPE02805,45.75672,10.999111,602
SHAPE02805,45.75672,10.999111,603
SHAPE02805,45.756596,10.999019,604
SHAPE02805,45.756397,10.998874,605
SHAPE02805,45.75449,10.997613,606
SHAPE02805,45.754166,10.997386,607
SHAPE02805,45.754166,10.997386,608
SHAPE02805,45.75369,10.997049,609
SHAPE02805,45.753517,10.99695,610
SHAPE02805,45.753384,10.996853,611
SHAPE02805,45.753006,10.99653,612
SHAPE02805,45.752804,10.996352,613
SHAPE02805,45.75259,10.996162,614
SHAPE02805,45.750225,10.994042,615
SHAPE02805,45.74997,10.993731,616
SHAPE02805,45.749657,10.993253,617
SHAPE02805,45.74943,10.992907,618
SHAPE02805,45.74924,10.992573,619
SHAPE02805,45.749004,10.99192,620
SHAPE02805,45.748875,10.991622,621
SHAPE02805,45.748577,10.991132,622
SHAPE02805,45.74842,10.990945,623
SHAPE02805,45.748337,10.99088,624
SHAPE02805,45.747986,10.990726,625
SHAPE02805,45.747784,10.990583,626
SHAPE02805,45.74761,10.990352,627
SHAPE02805,45.74741,10.990051,628
SHAPE02805,45.74717,10.989569,629
SHAPE02805,45.74706,10.989261,630
SHAPE02805,45.746937,10.988868,631
SHAPE02805,45.74686,10.988688,632
SHAPE02805,45.746784,10.988511,633
SHAPE02805,45.746677,10.988354,634
SHAPE02805,45.74651,10.988189,635
SHAPE02805,45.74528,10.986876,636
SHAPE02805,45.744503,10.985674,637
SHAPE02805,45.744118,10.985014,638
SHAPE02805,45.743748,10.983377,639
SHAPE02805,45.743347,10.982068,640
SHAPE02805,45.74299,10.981104,641
SHAPE02805,45.7428,10.980692,642
SHAPE02805,45.7428,10.980692,643
SHAPE02805,45.74272,10.980519,644
SHAPE02805,45.74239,10.98,645
SHAPE02805,45.74133,10.978378,646
SHAPE02805,45.741093,10.977903,647
SHAPE02805,45.740997,10.977677,648
SHAPE02805,45.740826,10.977283,649
SHAPE02805,45.740826,10.977283,650
SHAPE02805,45.74064,10.976851,651
SHAPE02805,45.740395,10.976281,652
SHAPE02805,45.74004,10.975529,653
SHAPE02805,45.739586,10.974651,654
SHAPE02805,45.739353,10.973726,655
SHAPE02805,45.738476,10.972,656
SHAPE02805,45.7376,10.970563,657
SHAPE02805,45.73735,10.970029,658
SHAPE02805,45.737232,10.969456,659
SHAPE02805,45.736805,10.965487,660
SHAPE02805,45.736446,10.963873,661
SHAPE02805,45.73607,10.962654,662
SHAPE02805,45.736053,10.962449,663
SHAPE02805,45.735245,10.959633,664
SHAPE02805,45.735134,10.959313,665
SHAPE02805,45.735096,10.959203,666
SHAPE02805,45.735096,10.959203,667
SHAPE02805,45.73468,10.957994,668
SHAPE02805,45.73435,10.957419,669
SHAPE02805,45.7343,10.957369,670
SHAPE02805,45.734318,10.957325,671
SHAPE02805,45.734318,10.957325,672
SHAPE02805,45.734314,10.957275,673
SHAPE02805,45.734287,10.957239,674
SHAPE02805,45.734253,10.95723,675
SHAPE02805,45.73423,10.95724,676
SHAPE02805,45.734215,10.957265,677
SHAPE02805,45.73416,10.957232,678
SHAPE02805,45.73387,10.956847,679
SHAPE02805,45.73369,10.956818,680
SHAPE02805,45.733624,10.956819,681
SHAPE02805,45.733524,10.956627,682
SHAPE02805,45.733234,10.956097,683
SHAPE02805,45.73294,10.955739,684
SHAPE02805,45.732456,10.955141,685
SHAPE02805,45.732147,10.954472,686
SHAPE02805,45.73203,10.954378,687
SHAPE02805,45.731834,10.953961,688
SHAPE02805,45.731678,10.953529,689
SHAPE02805,45.731403,10.952603,690
SHAPE02805,45.73125,10.952234,691
SHAPE02805,45.731026,10.951857,692
SHAPE02805,45.73021,10.950729,693
SHAPE02805,45.730183,10.950689,694
SHAPE02805,45.73008,10.950549,695
SHAPE02805,45.73008,10.950549,696
SHAPE02805,45.729996,10.950433,697
SHAPE02805,45.72893,10.948958,698
SHAPE02805,45.72838,10.948192,699
SHAPE02805,45.72804,10.947829,700
SHAPE02805,45.72676,10.946604,701
SHAPE02805,45.72641,10.946228,702
SHAPE02805,45.726185,10.945899,703
SHAPE02805,45.726086,10.945685,704
SHAPE02805,45.725655,10.944774,705
SHAPE02805,45.72551,10.944511,706
SHAPE02805,45.72545,10.944423,707
SHAPE02805,45.72542,10.944383,708
SHAPE02805,45.72538,10.94432,709
SHAPE02805,45.72504,10.943911,710
SHAPE02805,45.724937,10.94381,711
SHAPE02805,45.724823,10.943703,712
SHAPE02805,45.72456,10.943552,713
SHAPE02805,45.72414,10.943316,714
SHAPE02805,45.72389,10.943136,715
SHAPE02805,45.723545,10.942812,716
SHAPE02805,45.722744,10.941901,717
SHAPE02805,45.72201,10.94134,718
SHAPE02805,45.721626,10.941073,719
SHAPE02805,45.721344,10.940892,720
SHAPE02805,45.721016,10.940753,721
SHAPE02805,45.720547,10.940619,722
SHAPE02805,45.71971,10.940381,723
SHAPE02805,45.71952,10.940346,724
SHAPE02805,45.71952,10.940346,725
SHAPE02805,45.7195,10.940342,726
SHAPE02805,45.719337,10.940311,727
SHAPE02805,45.718323,10.940124,728
SHAPE02805,45.717304,10.939657,729
SHAPE02805,45.717022,10.93953,730
SHAPE02805,45.716557,10.939306,731
SHAPE02805,45.715687,10.938742,732
SHAPE02805,45.715015,10.93849,733
SHAPE02805,45.714813,10.938415,734
SHAPE02805,45.713947,10.938021,735
SHAPE02805,45.713257,10.937597,736
SHAPE02805,45.712883,10.937306,737
SHAPE02805,45.712776,10.93722,738
SHAPE02805,45.71232,10.936873,739
SHAPE02805,45.71232,10.936873,740
SHAPE02805,45.71227,10.936836,741
SHAPE02805,45.711914,10.936642,742
SHAPE02805,45.71064,10.935937,743
SHAPE02805,45.710613,10.935923,744
SHAPE02805,45.70989,10.935548,745
SHAPE02805,45.70943,10.93531,746
SHAPE02805,45.708973,10.935017,747
SHAPE02805,45.708748,10.934801,748
SHAPE02805,45.70767,10.933624,749
SHAPE02805,45.706276,10.931997,750
SHAPE02805,45.705833,10.931555,751
SHAPE02805,45.705437,10.931306,752
SHAPE02805,45.70491,10.931109,753
SHAPE02805,45.704655,10.931006,754
SHAPE02805,45.704655,10.931006,755
SHAPE02805,45.7045,10.930943,756
SHAPE02805,45.701466,10.929876,757
SHAPE02805,45.701374,10.929833,758
SHAPE02805,45.701317,10.929872,759
SHAPE02805,45.70101,10.929859,760
SHAPE02805,45.700512,10.929654,761
SHAPE02805,45.699516,10.92917,762
SHAPE02805,45.699055,10.928949,763
SHAPE02805,45.699062,10.92892,764
SHAPE02805,45.699062,10.92892,765
SHAPE02805,45.699055,10.928949,766
SHAPE02805,45.69847,10.928606,767
SHAPE02805,45.698334,10.928524,768
SHAPE02805,45.698162,10.928465,769
SHAPE02805,45.698162,10.928465,770
SHAPE02805,45.698334,10.928524,771
SHAPE02805,45.69847,10.928606,772
SHAPE02805,45.699055,10.928949,773
SHAPE02805,45.69908,10.928822,774
SHAPE02805,45.69919,10.928445,775
SHAPE02805,45.699238,10.928376,776
SHAPE02805,45.699154,10.928316,777
SHAPE02805,45.698765,10.928152,778
SHAPE02805,45.698452,10.927966,779
SHAPE02805,45.698433,10.927957,780
SHAPE02805,45.697937,10.927695,781
SHAPE02805,45.697327,10.927341,782
SHAPE02805,45.69722,10.927244,783
SHAPE02805,45.6971,10.927103,784
SHAPE02805,45.697018,10.926937,785
SHAPE02805,45.696884,10.926819,786
SHAPE02805,45.696842,10.926734,787
SHAPE02805,45.69685,10.926618,788
SHAPE02805,45.696938,10.926334,789
SHAPE02805,45.696968,10.926219,790
SHAPE02805,45.69697,10.926087,791
SHAPE02805,45.69701,10.926055,792
SHAPE02805,45.697037,10.926018,793
SHAPE02805,45.69706,10.925971,794
SHAPE02805,45.69706,10.925971,795
SHAPE02805,45.697216,10.925657,796
SHAPE02805,45.697365,10.925344,797
SHAPE02805,45.69738,10.925308,798
SHAPE02805,45.697685,10.924668,799
SHAPE02805,45.697987,10.924026,800
SHAPE02805,45.698067,10.923862,801
SHAPE02805,45.698498,10.922878,802
SHAPE02805,45.698547,10.922771,803
SHAPE02805,45.699142,10.921305,804
SHAPE02805,45.69934,10.92077,805
SHAPE02805,45.699505,10.920329,806
SHAPE02805,45.69972,10.919948,807
SHAPE02805,45.700123,10.919386,808
SHAPE02805,45.700356,10.91903,809
SHAPE02805,45.70055,10.918627,810
SHAPE02805,45.70061,10.918674,811
SHAPE02805,45.70061,10.918674,812
SHAPE02805,45.701256,10.919182,813
SHAPE02805,45.702507,10.920028,814
SHAPE02805,45.70298,10.920345,815
SHAPE02805,45.703823,10.921071,816
SHAPE02805,45.704445,10.921508,817
SHAPE02805,45.704723,10.921778,818
SHAPE02805,45.70473,10.921751,819
SHAPE02805,45.70473,10.921751,820
SHAPE02805,45.704723,10.921778,821
SHAPE02805,45.70508,10.92218,822
SHAPE02805,45.7053,10.922439,823
SHAPE02805,45.70564,10.922789,824
SHAPE02805,45.70601,10.92313,825
SHAPE02805,45.70697,10.923936,826
SHAPE02805,45.708805,10.924918,827
SHAPE02805,45.70888,10.924958,828
SHAPE02805,45.70969,10.925442,829
SHAPE02805,45.710506,10.926059,830
SHAPE02805,45.7112,10.92646,831
SHAPE02805,45.71191,10.926737,832
SHAPE02805,45.71191,10.926737,833
SHAPE02805,45.71215,10.92683,834
SHAPE02805,45.713173,10.92713,835
SHAPE02805,45.713917,10.927507,836
SHAPE02805,45.714127,10.927595,837
SHAPE02805,45.714478,10.927654,838
SHAPE02805,45.714558,10.927662,839
SHAPE02805,45.714867,10.927691,840
SHAPE02805,45.715267,10.92769,841
SHAPE02805,45.715706,10.927705,842
SHAPE02805,45.715946,10.927741,843
SHAPE02805,45.716114,10.92778,844
SHAPE02805,45.71628,10.927838,845
SHAPE02805,45.71771,10.928427,846
SHAPE02805,45.717937,10.928487,847
SHAPE02805,45.718166,10.928529,848
SHAPE02805,45.718636,10.928558,849
SHAPE02805,45.719097,10.92856,850
SHAPE02805,45.719128,10.928562,851
SHAPE02805,45.719128,10.928562,852
SHAPE02805,45.719296,10.92857,853
SHAPE02805,45.719498,10.928605,854
SHAPE02805,45.719875,10.928697,855
SHAPE02805,45.720116,10.928778,856
SHAPE02805,45.720356,10.928871,857
SHAPE02805,45.720745,10.929067,858
SHAPE02805,45.721104,10.929178,859
SHAPE02805,45.721447,10.929234,860
SHAPE02805,45.721703,10.929248,861
SHAPE02805,45.721783,10.929276,862
SHAPE02805,45.72284,10.930065,863
SHAPE02805,45.72442,10.931235,864
SHAPE02805,45.7247,10.931456,865
SHAPE02805,45.725018,10.931748,866
SHAPE02805,45.725185,10.931953,867
SHAPE02805,45.725315,10.932152,868
SHAPE02805,45.725407,10.93235,869
SHAPE02805,45.725636,10.932877,870
SHAPE02805,45.725735,10.933042,871
SHAPE02805,45.72593,10.933364,872
SHAPE02805,45.726044,10.933558,873
SHAPE02805,45.7264,10.9341,874
SHAPE02805,45.72664,10.934358,875
SHAPE02805,45.727108,10.934794,876
SHAPE02805,45.727795,10.935541,877
SHAPE02805,45.727943,10.935734,878
SHAPE02805,45.727997,10.935836,879
SHAPE02805,45.728046,10.935962,880
SHAPE02805,45.728233,10.936537,881
SHAPE02805,45.72828,10.936685,882
SHAPE02805,45.728783,10.937597,883
SHAPE02805,45.729137,10.938274,884
SHAPE02805,45.729275,10.938537,885
SHAPE02805,45.72936,10.938656,886
SHAPE02805,45.729473,10.938814,887
SHAPE02805,45.729626,10.938968,888
SHAPE02805,45.729786,10.93911,889
SHAPE02805,45.730026,10.93926,890
SHAPE02805,45.73039,10.939422,891
SHAPE02805,45.73039,10.939422,892
SHAPE02805,45.73061,10.93952,893
SHAPE02805,45.73097,10.939678,894
SHAPE02805,45.73104,10.939711,895
SHAPE02805,45.73171,10.939998,896
SHAPE02805,45.731777,10.940015,897
SHAPE02805,45.731846,10.940025,898
SHAPE02805,45.731937,10.940029,899
SHAPE02805,45.732006,10.940022,900
SHAPE02805,45.73209,10.940001,901
SHAPE02805,45.732174,10.93997,902
SHAPE02805,45.732258,10.939979,903
SHAPE02805,45.732315,10.939992,904
SHAPE02805,45.732353,10.940003,905
SHAPE02805,45.732376,10.94003,906
SHAPE02805,45.7324,10.940048,907
SHAPE02805,45.73243,10.940062,908
SHAPE02805,45.73247,10.940073,909
SHAPE02805,45.73252,10.94008,910
SHAPE02805,45.73256,10.940077,911
SHAPE02805,45.732605,10.940067,912
SHAPE02805,45.732643,10.940053,913
SHAPE02805,45.73269,10.940017,914
SHAPE02805,45.732704,10.93999,915
SHAPE02805,45.732716,10.93996,916
SHAPE02805,45.732727,10.939924,917
SHAPE02805,45.73274,10.939869,918
SHAPE02805,45.73274,10.9398,919
SHAPE02805,45.73273,10.93974,920
SHAPE02805,45.73271,10.939691,921
SHAPE02805,45.732685,10.939645,922
SHAPE02805,45.73254,10.939305,923
SHAPE02805,45.732502,10.9392,924
SHAPE02805,45.732407,10.938966,925
SHAPE02805,45.732407,10.938966,926
SHAPE02805,45.732155,10.938347,927
SHAPE02805,45.731796,10.93746,928
SHAPE02805,45.731647,10.937091,929
SHAPE02805,45.731415,10.936522,930
SHAPE02805,45.73137,10.936407,931
SHAPE02805,45.731297,10.936196,932
SHAPE02805,45.731236,10.935982,933
SHAPE02805,45.731205,10.935836,934
SHAPE02805,45.731194,10.935696,935
SHAPE02805,45.731182,10.935526,936
SHAPE02805,45.731182,10.935299,937
SHAPE02805,45.731205,10.935059,938
SHAPE02805,45.73131,10.934659,939
SHAPE02805,45.73152,10.934649,940
SHAPE02805,45.731663,10.934583,941
SHAPE02805,45.731663,10.934583,942
SHAPE02805,45.73152,10.934649,943
SHAPE02805,45.73131,10.934659,944
SHAPE02805,45.731205,10.935059,945
SHAPE02805,45.731182,10.935299,946
SHAPE02805,45.731182,10.935526,947
SHAPE02805,45.731194,10.935696,948
SHAPE02805,45.731205,10.935836,949
SHAPE02805,45.731236,10.935982,950
SHAPE02805,45.731297,10.936196,951
SHAPE02805,45.73137,10.936407,952
SHAPE02805,45.731415,10.936522,953
SHAPE02805,45.731647,10.937091,954
SHAPE02805,45.731796,10.93746,955
SHAPE02805,45.732155,10.938347,956
SHAPE02805,45.732155,10.938347,957
SHAPE02805,45.732407,10.938966,958
SHAPE02805,45.732502,10.9392,959
SHAPE02805,45.73254,10.939305,960
SHAPE02805,45.732548,10.939367,961
SHAPE02805,45.732548,10.939423,962
SHAPE02805,45.732544,10.939471,963
SHAPE02805,45.732533,10.939521,964
SHAPE02805,45.732513,10.939579,965
SHAPE02805,45.732456,10.939595,966
SHAPE02805,45.732426,10.939608,967
SHAPE02805,45.732388,10.939636,968
SHAPE02805,45.732365,10.939664,969
SHAPE02805,45.732334,10.939721,970
SHAPE02805,45.732323,10.939759,971
SHAPE02805,45.732315,10.939808,972
SHAPE02805,45.732315,10.939855,973
SHAPE02805,45.732323,10.939914,974
SHAPE02805,45.732334,10.939963,975
SHAPE02805,45.732353,10.940003,976
SHAPE02805,45.732376,10.94003,977
SHAPE02805,45.7324,10.940048,978
SHAPE02805,45.73243,10.940062,979
SHAPE02805,45.73247,10.940073,980
SHAPE02805,45.73252,10.94008,981
SHAPE02805,45.73256,10.940077,982
SHAPE02805,45.732605,10.940067,983
SHAPE02805,45.732643,10.940053,984
SHAPE02805,45.73269,10.940017,985
SHAPE02805,45.73273,10.940001,986
SHAPE02805,45.73277,10.939992,987
SHAPE02805,45.7328,10.939998,988
SHAPE02805,45.732845,10.940022,989
SHAPE02805,45.73288,10.940048,990
SHAPE02805,45.732906,10.940079,991
SHAPE02805,45.733078,10.940557,992
SHAPE02805,45.73311,10.940629,993
SHAPE02805,45.73316,10.940736,994
SHAPE02805,45.733208,10.940825,995
SHAPE02805,45.73327,10.940907,996
SHAPE02805,45.733345,10.94101,997
SHAPE02805,45.733444,10.941088,998
SHAPE02805,45.733574,10.94117,999
SHAPE02805,45.733707,10.941224,1000
SHAPE02805,45.733932,10.941225,1001
SHAPE02805,45.734116,10.941208,1002
SHAPE02805,45.734264,10.941215,1003
SHAPE02805,45.73432,10.941216,1004
SHAPE02805,45.73436,10.941241,1005
SHAPE02805,45.734398,10.941278,1006
SHAPE02805,45.734425,10.941294,1007
SHAPE02805,45.734455,10.941296,1008
SHAPE02805,45.734497,10.94131,1009
SHAPE02805,45.73453,10.94133,1010
SHAPE02805,45.734562,10.941357,1011
SHAPE02805,45.73462,10.941412,1012
SHAPE02805,45.73466,10.941458,1013
SHAPE02805,45.7347,10.941502,1014
SHAPE02805,45.73486,10.941798,1015
SHAPE02805,45.73492,10.941913,1016
SHAPE02805,45.73502,10.942111,1017
SHAPE02805,45.735218,10.942489,1018
SHAPE02805,45.735344,10.942732,1019
SHAPE02805,45.735455,10.94295,1020
SHAPE02805,45.735455,10.94295,1021
SHAPE02805,45.73551,10.943063,1022
SHAPE02805,45.735985,10.944001,1023
SHAPE02805,45.736233,10.944468,1024
SHAPE02805,45.736496,10.944934,1025
SHAPE02805,45.73665,10.945209,1026
SHAPE02805,45.73675,10.945454,1027
SHAPE02805,45.73685,10.945729,1028
SHAPE02805,45.736904,10.945927,1029
SHAPE02805,45.736942,10.946119,1030
SHAPE02805,45.73697,10.946329,1031
SHAPE02805,45.736984,10.946498,1032
SHAPE02805,45.736984,10.946498,1033
SHAPE02805,45.736984,10.94652,1034
SHAPE02805,45.737167,10.948761,1035
SHAPE02805,45.737183,10.948922,1036
SHAPE02805,45.73721,10.949074,1037
SHAPE02805,45.737255,10.949268,1038
SHAPE02805,45.7373,10.949416,1039
SHAPE02805,45.73735,10.949546,1040
SHAPE02805,45.737392,10.949643,1041
SHAPE02805,45.737663,10.950253,1042
SHAPE02805,45.738186,10.951441,1043
SHAPE02805,45.73845,10.952017,1044
SHAPE02805,45.738678,10.952521,1045
SHAPE02805,45.738678,10.952521,1046
SHAPE02805,45.73879,10.952765,1047
SHAPE02805,45.73884,10.952883,1048
SHAPE02805,45.738914,10.953084,1049
SHAPE02805,45.739014,10.95336,1050
SHAPE02805,45.73909,10.9536,1051
SHAPE02805,45.739155,10.953861,1052
SHAPE02805,45.739254,10.954345,1053
SHAPE02805,45.739513,10.955919,1054
SHAPE02805,45.739586,10.95634,1055
SHAPE02805,45.739628,10.956516,1056
SHAPE02805,45.73968,10.956692,1057
SHAPE02805,45.739872,10.957259,1058
SHAPE02805,45.739998,10.95761,1059
SHAPE02805,45.739998,10.95761,1060
SHAPE02805,45.74061,10.959332,1061
SHAPE02805,45.74074,10.959176,1062
SHAPE02805,45.74081,10.959061,1063
SHAPE02805,45.74137,10.9581,1064
SHAPE02805,45.741844,10.957283,1065
SHAPE02805,45.74237,10.956374,1066
SHAPE02805,45.742435,10.956553,1067
SHAPE02805,45.742435,10.956553,1068
SHAPE02805,45.74336,10.959115,1069
SHAPE02805,45.74352,10.959621,1070
SHAPE02805,45.743523,10.960402,1071
SHAPE02805,45.74331,10.96139,1072
SHAPE02805,45.743286,10.962515,1073
SHAPE02805,45.743206,10.96257,1074
SHAPE02805,45.743206,10.96257,1075
SHAPE02805,45.743286,10.962515,1076
SHAPE02805,45.743385,10.964494,1077
SHAPE02805,45.743324,10.965299,1078
SHAPE02805,45.74332,10.966045,1079
SHAPE02805,45.74326,10.966371,1080
SHAPE02805,45.743046,10.967332,1081
SHAPE02805,45.74296,10.967591,1082
SHAPE02806,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE02806,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE02806,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE02806,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE02806,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE02806,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE02806,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE02806,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE02806,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE02806,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE02806,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE02806,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE02806,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE02806,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE02806,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE02806,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE02806,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE02806,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE02806,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE02806,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE02806,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE02806,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE02806,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE02806,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE02806,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE02806,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE02806,46.352043,10.913907,27
SHAPE02806,46.352016,10.913863,28
SHAPE02806,46.351955,10.913768,29
SHAPE02806,46.3519,10.913701,30
SHAPE02806,46.351814,10.913623,31
SHAPE02806,46.35174,10.913559,32
SHAPE02806,46.35168,10.913492,33
SHAPE02806,46.35163,10.913438,34
SHAPE02806,46.351505,10.913327,35
SHAPE02806,46.35126,10.913087,36
SHAPE02806,46.351105,10.912907,37
SHAPE02806,46.35105,10.912726,38
SHAPE02806,46.350983,10.912495,39
SHAPE02806,46.350983,10.91153,40
SHAPE02806,46.350983,10.911458,41
SHAPE02806,46.350983,10.911173,42
SHAPE02806,46.350986,10.910963,43
SHAPE02806,46.35101,10.910754,44
SHAPE02806,46.35097,10.910717,45
SHAPE02806,46.350933,10.910682,46
SHAPE02806,46.35079,10.910561,47
SHAPE02806,46.350628,10.91045,48
SHAPE02806,46.350586,10.910415,49
SHAPE02806,46.350395,10.910279,50
SHAPE02806,46.35026,10.910174,51
SHAPE02806,46.35018,10.910096,52
SHAPE02806,46.350166,10.910078,53
SHAPE02806,46.350105,10.910019,54
SHAPE02806,46.35003,10.909927,55
SHAPE02806,46.349957,10.909834,56
SHAPE02806,46.349957,10.909834,57
SHAPE02806,46.34989,10.909746,58
SHAPE02806,46.349815,10.909595,59
SHAPE02806,46.34979,10.909549,60
SHAPE02806,46.34977,10.90951,61
SHAPE02806,46.3497,10.909359,62
SHAPE02806,46.349594,10.909103,63
SHAPE02806,46.34956,10.909007,64
SHAPE02806,46.349518,10.908902,65
SHAPE02806,46.34939,10.90855,66
SHAPE02806,46.34929,10.908274,67
SHAPE02806,46.349075,10.907713,68
SHAPE02806,46.34883,10.907098,69
SHAPE02806,46.348667,10.906783,70
SHAPE02806,46.34837,10.906463,71
SHAPE02806,46.347958,10.906153,72
SHAPE02806,46.34785,10.906101,73
SHAPE02806,46.347633,10.905997,74
SHAPE02806,46.347317,10.905841,75
SHAPE02806,46.346874,10.905578,76
SHAPE02806,46.34654,10.905279,77
SHAPE02806,46.346214,10.904852,78
SHAPE02806,46.34606,10.904641,79
SHAPE02806,46.345924,10.904506,80
SHAPE02806,46.34587,10.904462,81
SHAPE02806,46.345673,10.904295,82
SHAPE02806,46.34545,10.904076,83
SHAPE02806,46.34523,10.90386,84
SHAPE02806,46.34516,10.903791,85
SHAPE02806,46.3451,10.903731,86
SHAPE02806,46.3451,10.903731,87
SHAPE02806,46.34487,10.903507,88
SHAPE02806,46.344784,10.903404,89
SHAPE02806,46.34475,10.903362,90
SHAPE02806,46.344547,10.903126,91
SHAPE02806,46.344276,10.902894,92
SHAPE02806,46.344254,10.902873,93
SHAPE02806,46.34416,10.902748,94
SHAPE02806,46.34408,10.902623,95
SHAPE02806,46.34395,10.902452,96
SHAPE02806,46.343803,10.902339,97
SHAPE02806,46.34377,10.902298,98
SHAPE02806,46.34351,10.901917,99
SHAPE02806,46.34313,10.901551,100
SHAPE02806,46.343063,10.901504,101
SHAPE02806,46.342865,10.901379,102
SHAPE02806,46.342,10.900802,103
SHAPE02806,46.341377,10.900404,104
SHAPE02806,46.341198,10.900276,105
SHAPE02806,46.341198,10.900276,106
SHAPE02806,46.341038,10.900162,107
SHAPE02806,46.340744,10.899937,108
SHAPE02806,46.340576,10.899765,109
SHAPE02806,46.340374,10.899565,110
SHAPE02806,46.34027,10.899453,111
SHAPE02806,46.340023,10.899099,112
SHAPE02806,46.339878,10.898849,113
SHAPE02806,46.339798,10.898746,114
SHAPE02806,46.33967,10.89867,115
SHAPE02806,46.339527,10.898598,116
SHAPE02806,46.338905,10.897578,117
SHAPE02806,46.338318,10.896714,118
SHAPE02806,46.33771,10.895855,119
SHAPE02806,46.33741,10.89543,120
SHAPE02806,46.33651,10.894157,121
SHAPE02806,46.336205,10.893718,122
SHAPE02806,46.33592,10.893314,123
SHAPE02806,46.33592,10.893314,124
SHAPE02806,46.33483,10.891792,125
SHAPE02806,46.334354,10.891025,126
SHAPE02806,46.334217,10.890736,127
SHAPE02806,46.333878,10.890039,128
SHAPE02806,46.333466,10.888989,129
SHAPE02806,46.333267,10.888502,130
SHAPE02806,46.333267,10.888502,131
SHAPE02806,46.333252,10.888469,132
SHAPE02806,46.333035,10.887956,133
SHAPE02806,46.333008,10.887889,134
SHAPE02806,46.332336,10.886139,135
SHAPE02806,46.3323,10.886044,136
SHAPE02806,46.332268,10.885958,137
SHAPE02806,46.332104,10.885522,138
SHAPE02806,46.332047,10.885326,139
SHAPE02806,46.33183,10.884369,140
SHAPE02806,46.331787,10.884173,141
SHAPE02806,46.331753,10.883963,142
SHAPE02806,46.331726,10.883782,143
SHAPE02806,46.331757,10.883769,144
SHAPE02806,46.331806,10.883702,145
SHAPE02806,46.33189,10.883459,146
SHAPE02806,46.33201,10.883084,147
SHAPE02806,46.33217,10.88273,148
SHAPE02806,46.33244,10.882197,149
SHAPE02806,46.33247,10.882143,150
SHAPE02806,46.332508,10.882051,151
SHAPE02806,46.332523,10.881984,152
SHAPE02806,46.332535,10.881881,153
SHAPE02806,46.332558,10.88095,154
SHAPE02806,46.33256,10.880888,155
SHAPE02806,46.332584,10.880592,156
SHAPE02806,46.332596,10.880401,157
SHAPE02806,46.332474,10.880126,158
SHAPE02806,46.332386,10.879982,159
SHAPE02806,46.332386,10.879982,160
SHAPE02806,46.332233,10.879759,161
SHAPE02806,46.33178,10.879297,162
SHAPE02806,46.331367,10.878869,163
SHAPE02806,46.331112,10.878561,164
SHAPE02806,46.330917,10.878257,165
SHAPE02806,46.330868,10.878141,166
SHAPE02806,46.33083,10.878072,167
SHAPE02806,46.330765,10.877807,168
SHAPE02806,46.33067,10.877745,169
SHAPE02806,46.330605,10.877716,170
SHAPE02806,46.330555,10.87772,171
SHAPE02806,46.330505,10.877741,172
SHAPE02806,46.330437,10.877787,173
SHAPE02806,46.33036,10.877805,174
SHAPE02806,46.330036,10.877876,175
SHAPE02806,46.329956,10.877884,176
SHAPE02806,46.329838,10.877874,177
SHAPE02806,46.329723,10.877782,178
SHAPE02806,46.32945,10.877563,179
SHAPE02806,46.32841,10.876784,180
SHAPE02806,46.328106,10.876496,181
SHAPE02806,46.327953,10.876271,182
SHAPE02806,46.3278,10.875961,183
SHAPE02806,46.32768,10.875649,184
SHAPE02806,46.327545,10.875239,185
SHAPE02806,46.327496,10.874989,186
SHAPE02806,46.327473,10.874674,187
SHAPE02806,46.32749,10.874246,188
SHAPE02806,46.327583,10.873861,189
SHAPE02806,46.327755,10.873435,190
SHAPE02806,46.32812,10.872595,191
SHAPE02806,46.328175,10.872402,192
SHAPE02806,46.328186,10.872212,193
SHAPE02806,46.328163,10.872039,194
SHAPE02806,46.32816,10.871909,195
SHAPE02806,46.32824,10.871739,196
SHAPE02806,46.32826,10.871662,197
SHAPE02806,46.328262,10.871572,198
SHAPE02806,46.32824,10.871487,199
SHAPE02806,46.32821,10.871426,200
SHAPE02806,46.328186,10.871328,201
SHAPE02806,46.32819,10.871162,202
SHAPE02806,46.32819,10.871059,203
SHAPE02806,46.32817,10.870964,204
SHAPE02806,46.327965,10.870471,205
SHAPE02806,46.327908,10.870311,206
SHAPE02806,46.327908,10.870311,207
SHAPE02806,46.327858,10.87018,208
SHAPE02806,46.327663,10.869666,209
SHAPE02806,46.327595,10.869476,210
SHAPE02806,46.327515,10.869194,211
SHAPE02806,46.327446,10.868885,212
SHAPE02806,46.32742,10.868665,213
SHAPE02806,46.3274,10.868484,214
SHAPE02806,46.327393,10.868334,215
SHAPE02806,46.327385,10.868109,216
SHAPE02806,46.32747,10.866082,217
SHAPE02806,46.327427,10.865383,218
SHAPE02806,46.32733,10.864745,219
SHAPE02806,46.327175,10.864203,220
SHAPE02806,46.326977,10.863634,221
SHAPE02806,46.32678,10.863196,222
SHAPE02806,46.326538,10.862808,223
SHAPE02806,46.325943,10.861978,224
SHAPE02806,46.325832,10.861822,225
SHAPE02806,46.32558,10.861481,226
SHAPE02806,46.32521,10.861033,227
SHAPE02806,46.324463,10.86009,228
SHAPE02806,46.32418,10.859699,229
SHAPE02806,46.323948,10.859199,230
SHAPE02806,46.323826,10.858679,231
SHAPE02806,46.323795,10.858329,232
SHAPE02806,46.32379,10.857982,233
SHAPE02806,46.3238,10.857263,234
SHAPE02806,46.3238,10.855388,235
SHAPE02806,46.323788,10.85491,236
SHAPE02806,46.323742,10.85432,237
SHAPE02806,46.32362,10.853377,238
SHAPE02806,46.323597,10.853118,239
SHAPE02806,46.32358,10.852716,240
SHAPE02806,46.323597,10.852437,241
SHAPE02806,46.323658,10.851892,242
SHAPE02806,46.32371,10.851507,243
SHAPE02806,46.323833,10.851621,244
SHAPE02806,46.323875,10.851592,245
SHAPE02806,46.323906,10.85152,246
SHAPE02806,46.323906,10.85152,247
SHAPE02806,46.323875,10.851592,248
SHAPE02806,46.323833,10.851621,249
SHAPE02806,46.32371,10.851507,250
SHAPE02806,46.32376,10.851146,251
SHAPE02806,46.323757,10.850853,252
SHAPE02806,46.323757,10.850624,253
SHAPE02806,46.323692,10.850202,254
SHAPE02806,46.323505,10.849472,255
SHAPE02806,46.323,10.848525,256
SHAPE02806,46.322777,10.848088,257
SHAPE02806,46.322613,10.847779,258
SHAPE02806,46.32213,10.846888,259
SHAPE02806,46.32213,10.846888,260
SHAPE02806,46.321983,10.846618,261
SHAPE02806,46.321606,10.845885,262
SHAPE02806,46.3215,10.845653,263
SHAPE02806,46.321213,10.845037,264
SHAPE02806,46.32105,10.844479,265
SHAPE02806,46.32096,10.84388,266
SHAPE02806,46.32126,10.840788,267
SHAPE02806,46.321266,10.840705,268
SHAPE02806,46.32132,10.840148,269
SHAPE02806,46.321323,10.840099,270
SHAPE02806,46.32135,10.839831,271
SHAPE02806,46.32135,10.839831,272
SHAPE02806,46.321354,10.839798,273
SHAPE02806,46.321358,10.839736,274
SHAPE02806,46.321377,10.839545,275
SHAPE02806,46.32139,10.839399,276
SHAPE02806,46.3214,10.83925,277
SHAPE02806,46.321453,10.838791,278
SHAPE02806,46.32148,10.838454,279
SHAPE02806,46.32146,10.838088,280
SHAPE02806,46.32128,10.837537,281
SHAPE02806,46.320972,10.836667,282
SHAPE02806,46.320858,10.836269,283
SHAPE02806,46.320812,10.836128,284
SHAPE02806,46.32068,10.835708,285
SHAPE02806,46.320526,10.835235,286
SHAPE02806,46.320343,10.834663,287
SHAPE02806,46.319748,10.832909,288
SHAPE02806,46.319645,10.832546,289
SHAPE02806,46.319466,10.831766,290
SHAPE02806,46.319443,10.831646,291
SHAPE02806,46.319267,10.830462,292
SHAPE02806,46.31899,10.828506,293
SHAPE02806,46.31892,10.827744,294
SHAPE02806,46.31904,10.827638,295
SHAPE02806,46.31939,10.827348,296
SHAPE02806,46.319542,10.827221,297
SHAPE02806,46.319626,10.82714,298
SHAPE02806,46.31969,10.827021,299
SHAPE02806,46.319813,10.826825,300
SHAPE02806,46.319813,10.826821,301
SHAPE02806,46.319942,10.826543,302
SHAPE02806,46.32016,10.826075,303
SHAPE02806,46.320423,10.825408,304
SHAPE02806,46.320423,10.825408,305
SHAPE02806,46.32046,10.825308,306
SHAPE02806,46.32066,10.824698,307
SHAPE02806,46.32074,10.824173,308
SHAPE02806,46.320736,10.823682,309
SHAPE02806,46.32067,10.823112,310
SHAPE02806,46.320595,10.822687,311
SHAPE02806,46.3206,10.822426,312
SHAPE02806,46.32055,10.821956,313
SHAPE02806,46.320423,10.821337,314
SHAPE02806,46.320187,10.820343,315
SHAPE02806,46.319996,10.819408,316
SHAPE02806,46.319885,10.81831,317
SHAPE02806,46.31975,10.817866,318
SHAPE02806,46.319736,10.817612,319
SHAPE02806,46.31977,10.816518,320
SHAPE02806,46.319782,10.815844,321
SHAPE02806,46.31979,10.815515,322
SHAPE02806,46.31974,10.815194,323
SHAPE02806,46.319656,10.814873,324
SHAPE02806,46.319534,10.814561,325
SHAPE02806,46.319427,10.814296,326
SHAPE02806,46.31925,10.813966,327
SHAPE02806,46.31917,10.813465,328
SHAPE02806,46.319176,10.812933,329
SHAPE02806,46.31907,10.812201,330
SHAPE02806,46.318974,10.811631,331
SHAPE02806,46.318848,10.811311,332
SHAPE02806,46.318542,10.810634,333
SHAPE02806,46.318382,10.810156,334
SHAPE02806,46.318287,10.809676,335
SHAPE02806,46.318245,10.809247,336
SHAPE02806,46.31826,10.809197,337
SHAPE02806,46.318264,10.809143,338
SHAPE02806,46.318256,10.80909,339
SHAPE02806,46.318233,10.809043,340
SHAPE02806,46.318207,10.809007,341
SHAPE02806,46.31807,10.808703,342
SHAPE02806,46.3179,10.808202,343
SHAPE02806,46.317764,10.807828,344
SHAPE02806,46.317608,10.8074,345
SHAPE02806,46.31727,10.806855,346
SHAPE02806,46.316982,10.806393,347
SHAPE02806,46.316982,10.806393,348
SHAPE02806,46.316944,10.806331,349
SHAPE02806,46.316814,10.806105,350
SHAPE02806,46.316753,10.805997,351
SHAPE02806,46.316685,10.805896,352
SHAPE02806,46.31643,10.805479,353
SHAPE02806,46.31633,10.805299,354
SHAPE02806,46.31623,10.80508,355
SHAPE02806,46.31614,10.80481,356
SHAPE02806,46.31601,10.804375,357
SHAPE02806,46.31595,10.804139,358
SHAPE02806,46.3159,10.803914,359
SHAPE02806,46.31587,10.803681,360
SHAPE02806,46.315845,10.803465,361
SHAPE02806,46.315815,10.803057,362
SHAPE02806,46.3158,10.802838,363
SHAPE02806,46.315773,10.802455,364
SHAPE02806,46.315773,10.802455,365
SHAPE02806,46.315746,10.802087,366
SHAPE02806,46.315723,10.801855,367
SHAPE02806,46.315712,10.801728,368
SHAPE02806,46.315674,10.801313,369
SHAPE02806,46.315666,10.801224,370
SHAPE02806,46.315643,10.800913,371
SHAPE02806,46.315647,10.800654,372
SHAPE02806,46.31567,10.800468,373
SHAPE02806,46.315704,10.800271,374
SHAPE02806,46.315727,10.800175,375
SHAPE02806,46.315853,10.799815,376
SHAPE02806,46.31599,10.79951,377
SHAPE02806,46.31617,10.799195,378
SHAPE02806,46.31631,10.798997,379
SHAPE02806,46.316357,10.798935,380
SHAPE02806,46.31655,10.798663,381
SHAPE02806,46.316593,10.798609,382
SHAPE02806,46.316593,10.798609,383
SHAPE02806,46.31667,10.798502,384
SHAPE02806,46.3168,10.798326,385
SHAPE02806,46.31685,10.798255,386
SHAPE02806,46.317036,10.797988,387
SHAPE02806,46.31708,10.797901,388
SHAPE02806,46.317074,10.797756,389
SHAPE02806,46.31706,10.797661,390
SHAPE02806,46.317017,10.797536,391
SHAPE02806,46.316948,10.797334,392
SHAPE02806,46.316708,10.796677,393
SHAPE02806,46.316692,10.796635,394
SHAPE02806,46.316692,10.796635,395
SHAPE02806,46.316666,10.796559,396
SHAPE02806,46.316578,10.79632,397
SHAPE02806,46.31642,10.79588,398
SHAPE02806,46.3164,10.795833,399
SHAPE02806,46.316376,10.795791,400
SHAPE02806,46.316364,10.795769,401
SHAPE02806,46.31632,10.795729,402
SHAPE02806,46.316273,10.795711,403
SHAPE02806,46.316227,10.795712,404
SHAPE02806,46.316177,10.795734,405
SHAPE02806,46.316128,10.795778,406
SHAPE02806,46.316097,10.795841,407
SHAPE02806,46.316074,10.795931,408
SHAPE02806,46.315895,10.796934,409
SHAPE02806,46.31584,10.797038,410
SHAPE02806,46.31577,10.797135,411
SHAPE02806,46.315666,10.797169,412
SHAPE02806,46.315594,10.797157,413
SHAPE02806,46.31551,10.797125,414
SHAPE02806,46.315327,10.797017,415
SHAPE02806,46.31504,10.796819,416
SHAPE02806,46.314774,10.796635,417
SHAPE02806,46.314545,10.796473,418
SHAPE02806,46.31433,10.796372,419
SHAPE02806,46.314194,10.796395,420
SHAPE02806,46.314087,10.79648,421
SHAPE02806,46.314022,10.796572,422
SHAPE02806,46.31397,10.796702,423
SHAPE02806,46.313908,10.796991,424
SHAPE02806,46.31378,10.797808,425
SHAPE02806,46.31377,10.797888,426
SHAPE02806,46.313595,10.799049,427
SHAPE02806,46.313553,10.799345,428
SHAPE02806,46.313538,10.799454,429
SHAPE02806,46.313515,10.799539,430
SHAPE02806,46.313484,10.799844,431
SHAPE02806,46.313305,10.800115,432
SHAPE02806,46.313313,10.800561,433
SHAPE02806,46.313335,10.800639,434
SHAPE02806,46.31342,10.800629,435
SHAPE02806,46.313488,10.800623,436
SHAPE02806,46.313503,10.800513,437
SHAPE02806,46.3135,10.800341,438
SHAPE02806,46.3135,10.800341,439
SHAPE02806,46.313496,10.800052,440
SHAPE02806,46.313538,10.799454,441
SHAPE02806,46.313553,10.799345,442
SHAPE02806,46.313595,10.799049,443
SHAPE02806,46.31377,10.797888,444
SHAPE02806,46.31378,10.797808,445
SHAPE02806,46.313908,10.796991,446
SHAPE02806,46.31397,10.796702,447
SHAPE02806,46.314022,10.796572,448
SHAPE02806,46.314087,10.79648,449
SHAPE02806,46.314194,10.796395,450
SHAPE02806,46.31433,10.796372,451
SHAPE02806,46.314545,10.796473,452
SHAPE02806,46.314774,10.796635,453
SHAPE02806,46.31504,10.796819,454
SHAPE02806,46.315327,10.797017,455
SHAPE02806,46.31551,10.797125,456
SHAPE02806,46.315594,10.797157,457
SHAPE02806,46.315666,10.797169,458
SHAPE02806,46.31577,10.797135,459
SHAPE02806,46.31584,10.797038,460
SHAPE02806,46.315895,10.796934,461
SHAPE02806,46.316074,10.795931,462
SHAPE02806,46.316097,10.795841,463
SHAPE02806,46.316128,10.795778,464
SHAPE02806,46.316177,10.795734,465
SHAPE02806,46.316227,10.795712,466
SHAPE02806,46.316273,10.795711,467
SHAPE02806,46.31632,10.795729,468
SHAPE02806,46.316364,10.795769,469
SHAPE02806,46.316376,10.795791,470
SHAPE02806,46.3164,10.795833,471
SHAPE02806,46.31642,10.79588,472
SHAPE02806,46.316578,10.79632,473
SHAPE02806,46.316666,10.796559,474
SHAPE02806,46.316666,10.796559,475
SHAPE02806,46.316708,10.796677,476
SHAPE02806,46.316948,10.797334,477
SHAPE02806,46.31695,10.797463,478
SHAPE02806,46.31694,10.797584,479
SHAPE02806,46.316883,10.797784,480
SHAPE02806,46.316875,10.797932,481
SHAPE02806,46.316914,10.797982,482
SHAPE02806,46.31695,10.798012,483
SHAPE02806,46.316986,10.798014,484
SHAPE02806,46.317036,10.797988,485
SHAPE02806,46.31708,10.797901,486
SHAPE02806,46.317165,10.797709,487
SHAPE02806,46.317234,10.797512,488
SHAPE02806,46.31727,10.797395,489
SHAPE02806,46.317314,10.797223,490
SHAPE02806,46.317345,10.797036,491
SHAPE02806,46.31736,10.796722,492
SHAPE02806,46.317356,10.796323,493
SHAPE02806,46.317352,10.79596,494
SHAPE02806,46.31735,10.795823,495
SHAPE02806,46.317318,10.795548,496
SHAPE02806,46.317265,10.795267,497
SHAPE02806,46.3171,10.794798,498
SHAPE02806,46.316494,10.793566,499
SHAPE02806,46.316353,10.793204,500
SHAPE02806,46.31625,10.79285,501
SHAPE02806,46.316166,10.792324,502
SHAPE02806,46.31612,10.791932,503
SHAPE02806,46.315937,10.791206,504
SHAPE02806,46.31585,10.790969,505
SHAPE02806,46.315613,10.790327,506
SHAPE02806,46.3154,10.789817,507
SHAPE02806,46.315235,10.789194,508
SHAPE02806,46.315186,10.788767,509
SHAPE02806,46.31516,10.788327,510
SHAPE02806,46.315136,10.787598,511
SHAPE02806,46.315147,10.787263,512
SHAPE02806,46.31518,10.78701,513
SHAPE02806,46.315228,10.786778,514
SHAPE02806,46.31531,10.786511,515
SHAPE02806,46.315414,10.786266,516
SHAPE02806,46.31553,10.786047,517
SHAPE02806,46.315647,10.785858,518
SHAPE02806,46.31578,10.785616,519
SHAPE02806,46.315857,10.785426,520
SHAPE02806,46.315914,10.78525,521
SHAPE02806,46.31599,10.784993,522
SHAPE02806,46.316032,10.784791,523
SHAPE02806,46.31606,10.784541,524
SHAPE02806,46.316082,10.784217,525
SHAPE02806,46.316116,10.783732,526
SHAPE02806,46.316177,10.782595,527
SHAPE02806,46.31613,10.781977,528
SHAPE02806,46.316006,10.781417,529
SHAPE02806,46.315845,10.780909,530
SHAPE02806,46.315624,10.780474,531
SHAPE02806,46.31545,10.780222,532
SHAPE02806,46.31526,10.780016,533
SHAPE02806,46.315018,10.779771,534
SHAPE02806,46.31373,10.778491,535
SHAPE02806,46.31305,10.777762,536
SHAPE02806,46.31283,10.777403,537
SHAPE02806,46.31269,10.777078,538
SHAPE02806,46.312767,10.77692,539
SHAPE02806,46.312767,10.77692,540
SHAPE02806,46.31269,10.777078,541
SHAPE02806,46.3122,10.775811,542
SHAPE02806,46.31199,10.775238,543
SHAPE02806,46.31194,10.774982,544
SHAPE02806,46.31191,10.774747,545
SHAPE02806,46.3119,10.774366,546
SHAPE02806,46.31192,10.774003,547
SHAPE02806,46.31197,10.77369,548
SHAPE02806,46.312283,10.772529,549
SHAPE02806,46.3125,10.771793,550
SHAPE02806,46.312572,10.771555,551
SHAPE02806,46.312645,10.771151,552
SHAPE02806,46.3127,10.770787,553
SHAPE02806,46.312706,10.770103,554
SHAPE02806,46.31262,10.76956,555
SHAPE02806,46.312412,10.768905,556
SHAPE02806,46.312103,10.767824,557
SHAPE02806,46.312035,10.767311,558
SHAPE02806,46.31205,10.766862,559
SHAPE02806,46.312088,10.765943,560
SHAPE02806,46.312115,10.765144,561
SHAPE02806,46.31212,10.764251,562
SHAPE02806,46.312145,10.763748,563
SHAPE02806,46.31221,10.763126,564
SHAPE02806,46.312218,10.762865,565
SHAPE02806,46.312195,10.762585,566
SHAPE02806,46.312138,10.762271,567
SHAPE02806,46.31206,10.762001,568
SHAPE02806,46.311943,10.761675,569
SHAPE02806,46.31187,10.761499,570
SHAPE02806,46.311794,10.761313,571
SHAPE02806,46.311764,10.761209,572
SHAPE02806,46.31168,10.760917,573
SHAPE02806,46.311604,10.760623,574
SHAPE02806,46.31153,10.760033,575
SHAPE02806,46.311417,10.758919,576
SHAPE02806,46.31133,10.758206,577
SHAPE02806,46.311302,10.757987,578
SHAPE02806,46.311283,10.757841,579
SHAPE02806,46.311283,10.757841,580
SHAPE02806,46.311268,10.7577,581
SHAPE02806,46.311245,10.757507,582
SHAPE02806,46.31117,10.756665,583
SHAPE02806,46.311165,10.756604,584
SHAPE02806,46.311157,10.756536,585
SHAPE02806,46.31119,10.755989,586
SHAPE02806,46.311222,10.755803,587
SHAPE02806,46.31127,10.755464,588
SHAPE02806,46.311283,10.755337,589
SHAPE02806,46.311363,10.754691,590
SHAPE02806,46.311375,10.754592,591
SHAPE02806,46.311405,10.754333,592
SHAPE02806,46.31144,10.753774,593
SHAPE02806,46.31143,10.753252,594
SHAPE02806,46.31143,10.75317,595
SHAPE02806,46.31142,10.752069,596
SHAPE02806,46.311413,10.75077,597
SHAPE02806,46.31141,10.750484,598
SHAPE02806,46.311405,10.750092,599
SHAPE02806,46.31139,10.749928,600
SHAPE02806,46.31137,10.749721,601
SHAPE02806,46.31127,10.749315,602
SHAPE02806,46.31112,10.748916,603
SHAPE02806,46.310825,10.748224,604
SHAPE02806,46.310734,10.747895,605
SHAPE02806,46.31072,10.747823,606
SHAPE02806,46.31067,10.747571,607
SHAPE02806,46.3106,10.747015,608
SHAPE02806,46.3106,10.746969,609
SHAPE02806,46.3106,10.746936,610
SHAPE02806,46.310604,10.746717,611
SHAPE02806,46.31063,10.746413,612
SHAPE02806,46.310635,10.746341,613
SHAPE02806,46.310642,10.746135,614
SHAPE02806,46.310535,10.746088,615
SHAPE02806,46.309998,10.745708,616
SHAPE02806,46.309906,10.745651,617
SHAPE02806,46.30987,10.745627,618
SHAPE02806,46.30987,10.745627,619
SHAPE02806,46.30981,10.745587,620
SHAPE02806,46.309757,10.745553,621
SHAPE02806,46.309525,10.745378,622
SHAPE02806,46.309464,10.745322,623
SHAPE02806,46.309246,10.745044,624
SHAPE02806,46.30892,10.744426,625
SHAPE02806,46.308895,10.744259,626
SHAPE02806,46.30891,10.743426,627
SHAPE02806,46.308926,10.742692,628
SHAPE02806,46.308887,10.741984,629
SHAPE02806,46.308956,10.741169,630
SHAPE02806,46.308964,10.740582,631
SHAPE02806,46.308933,10.740424,632
SHAPE02806,46.308804,10.740304,633
SHAPE02806,46.308014,10.739781,634
SHAPE02806,46.307663,10.739565,635
SHAPE02806,46.3075,10.739368,636
SHAPE02806,46.307377,10.739086,637
SHAPE02806,46.307194,10.738615,638
SHAPE02806,46.30719,10.738566,639
SHAPE02806,46.30721,10.738515,640
SHAPE02806,46.30743,10.737803,641
SHAPE02806,46.30747,10.737687,642
SHAPE02806,46.30749,10.737617,643
SHAPE02806,46.30751,10.737363,644
SHAPE02806,46.307495,10.737071,645
SHAPE02806,46.307396,10.736716,646
SHAPE02806,46.307396,10.73665,647
SHAPE02806,46.307407,10.73657,648
SHAPE02806,46.30746,10.736435,649
SHAPE02806,46.30746,10.736435,650
SHAPE02806,46.307606,10.736073,651
SHAPE02806,46.307644,10.735991,652
SHAPE02806,46.30784,10.735589,653
SHAPE02806,46.30791,10.735342,654
SHAPE02806,46.30797,10.735077,655
SHAPE02806,46.307987,10.734978,656
SHAPE02806,46.30813,10.734324,657
SHAPE02806,46.308308,10.733669,658
SHAPE02806,46.308346,10.733511,659
SHAPE02806,46.30854,10.733123,660
SHAPE02806,46.30857,10.732856,661
SHAPE02806,46.308514,10.732219,662
SHAPE02806,46.308544,10.731943,663
SHAPE02806,46.308662,10.731743,664
SHAPE02806,46.308964,10.731377,665
SHAPE02806,46.309242,10.731237,666
SHAPE02806,46.30933,10.731219,667
SHAPE02806,46.30944,10.731135,668
SHAPE02806,46.30948,10.731095,669
SHAPE02806,46.30967,10.7307,670
SHAPE02806,46.3097,10.730673,671
SHAPE02806,46.30988,10.730517,672
SHAPE02806,46.309937,10.730474,673
SHAPE02806,46.310326,10.730166,674
SHAPE02806,46.31039,10.730303,675
SHAPE02806,46.31052,10.730626,676
SHAPE02806,46.31089,10.73157,677
SHAPE02806,46.31102,10.731455,678
SHAPE02808,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02808,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02808,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02808,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02808,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02808,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02808,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02808,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02808,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE02808,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE02808,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE02808,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE02808,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE02808,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE02808,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE02808,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE02808,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE02808,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE02808,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE02808,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE02808,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE02808,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE02808,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE02808,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE02808,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE02808,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE02808,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE02808,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE02808,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE02808,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE02808,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE02808,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE02808,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE02808,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE02808,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE02808,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE02808,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE02808,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE02808,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE02808,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE02808,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE02808,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE02808,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE02808,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE02808,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE02808,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE02808,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE02808,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE02808,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE02808,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE02808,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE02808,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE02808,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE02808,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE02808,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE02808,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE02808,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE02808,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE02808,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE02808,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE02808,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE02808,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE02808,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE02808,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE02808,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE02808,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE02808,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE02808,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE02808,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE02808,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE02808,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE02808,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE02808,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE02808,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE02808,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE02808,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE02808,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE02808,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE02808,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE02808,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE02808,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE02808,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE02808,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE02808,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE02808,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE02808,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE02808,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE02808,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE02808,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE02808,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE02808,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE02808,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE02808,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE02808,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE02808,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE02808,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE02808,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE02808,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE02808,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE02808,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE02808,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE02808,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE02808,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE02808,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE02808,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE02808,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE02808,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE02808,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE02808,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE02808,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE02808,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE02808,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE02808,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE02808,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE02808,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE02808,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE02808,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE02808,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE02808,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE02808,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE02808,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE02808,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE02808,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE02808,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE02808,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE02808,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE02808,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE02808,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE02808,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE02808,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE02808,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE02808,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE02808,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE02808,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE02808,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE02808,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE02808,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE02808,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE02808,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE02808,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE02808,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE02808,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE02808,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE02808,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE02808,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE02808,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE02808,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE02808,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE02808,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE02808,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE02808,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE02808,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE02808,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE02808,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE02808,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE02808,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE02808,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE02808,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE02808,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE02808,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE02808,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE02808,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE02808,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE02808,46.05844,11.122805,164
SHAPE02808,46.05846,11.122824,165
SHAPE02808,46.05848,11.122833,166
SHAPE02808,46.05862,11.12356,167
SHAPE02808,46.058777,11.124413,168
SHAPE02808,46.058807,11.124493,169
SHAPE02808,46.05882,11.124521,170
SHAPE02808,46.05887,11.124607,171
SHAPE02808,46.059032,11.124833,172
SHAPE02808,46.05905,11.12486,173
SHAPE02808,46.059097,11.124927,174
SHAPE02808,46.059258,11.125135,175
SHAPE02808,46.059673,11.125728,176
SHAPE02808,46.0597,11.12584,177
SHAPE02808,46.059696,11.125937,178
SHAPE02808,46.059696,11.125978,179
SHAPE02808,46.05969,11.126062,180
SHAPE02808,46.05967,11.126118,181
SHAPE02808,46.05963,11.126196,182
SHAPE02808,46.059002,11.126863,183
SHAPE02808,46.058933,11.126943,184
SHAPE02808,46.05889,11.126991,185
SHAPE02808,46.058872,11.127014,186
SHAPE02808,46.058857,11.127034,187
SHAPE02808,46.05872,11.127197,188
SHAPE02808,46.058697,11.127227,189
SHAPE02808,46.05843,11.127528,190
SHAPE02808,46.058346,11.127578,191
SHAPE02808,46.058044,11.127725,192
SHAPE02808,46.057926,11.127787,193
SHAPE02808,46.057583,11.127963,194
SHAPE02808,46.057453,11.12803,195
SHAPE02808,46.05739,11.128064,196
SHAPE02808,46.057327,11.128096,197
SHAPE02808,46.057217,11.128152,198
SHAPE02808,46.05675,11.128391,199
SHAPE02808,46.05669,11.128423,200
SHAPE02808,46.056473,11.128536,201
SHAPE02808,46.05644,11.128554,202
SHAPE02808,46.05644,11.128554,203
SHAPE02808,46.05632,11.128614,204
SHAPE02808,46.056034,11.128761,205
SHAPE02808,46.0559,11.12883,206
SHAPE02808,46.05574,11.128907,207
SHAPE02808,46.055145,11.129205,208
SHAPE02808,46.054955,11.129334,209
SHAPE02808,46.054806,11.129426,210
SHAPE02808,46.054626,11.1295,211
SHAPE02808,46.054413,11.129564,212
SHAPE02808,46.053905,11.129704,213
SHAPE02808,46.053608,11.12977,214
SHAPE02808,46.053555,11.129779,215
SHAPE02808,46.053288,11.129785,216
SHAPE02808,46.05321,11.129785,217
SHAPE02808,46.052864,11.129783,218
SHAPE02808,46.05274,11.129785,219
SHAPE02808,46.052612,11.129788,220
SHAPE02808,46.052498,11.129793,221
SHAPE02808,46.052387,11.129804,222
SHAPE02808,46.052277,11.129821,223
SHAPE02808,46.052166,11.129841,224
SHAPE02808,46.052032,11.129875,225
SHAPE02808,46.05187,11.129931,226
SHAPE02808,46.051662,11.130014,227
SHAPE02808,46.051533,11.130064,228
SHAPE02808,46.05139,11.130125,229
SHAPE02808,46.05125,11.130198,230
SHAPE02808,46.051086,11.130291,231
SHAPE02808,46.05088,11.130423,232
SHAPE02808,46.050713,11.130535,233
SHAPE02808,46.050713,11.130535,234
SHAPE02808,46.050385,11.13076,235
SHAPE02808,46.050232,11.130859,236
SHAPE02808,46.050198,11.130882,237
SHAPE02808,46.050163,11.130887,238
SHAPE02808,46.05013,11.130896,239
SHAPE02808,46.050117,11.130847,240
SHAPE02808,46.050095,11.130806,241
SHAPE02808,46.050064,11.130776,242
SHAPE02808,46.05003,11.130759,243
SHAPE02808,46.049995,11.130756,244
SHAPE02808,46.049957,11.130768,245
SHAPE02808,46.049927,11.130793,246
SHAPE02808,46.049915,11.130812,247
SHAPE02808,46.0499,11.130831,248
SHAPE02808,46.04989,11.130867,249
SHAPE02808,46.049877,11.130908,250
SHAPE02808,46.049877,11.130951,251
SHAPE02808,46.04988,11.130991,252
SHAPE02808,46.049892,11.131033,253
SHAPE02808,46.04987,11.131056,254
SHAPE02808,46.04977,11.131147,255
SHAPE02808,46.049683,11.131209,256
SHAPE02808,46.049564,11.131242,257
SHAPE02808,46.04942,11.131259,258
SHAPE02808,46.04903,11.131233,259
SHAPE02808,46.048878,11.131218,260
SHAPE02808,46.048714,11.131206,261
SHAPE02808,46.048695,11.131204,262
SHAPE02808,46.04785,11.131134,263
SHAPE02808,46.047546,11.131118,264
SHAPE02808,46.04707,11.131078,265
SHAPE02808,46.04664,11.131041,266
SHAPE02808,46.04646,11.131025,267
SHAPE02808,46.04643,11.131022,268
SHAPE02808,46.04622,11.131011,269
SHAPE02808,46.04579,11.131006,270
SHAPE02808,46.04579,11.131006,271
SHAPE02808,46.045753,11.131006,272
SHAPE02808,46.045647,11.13101,273
SHAPE02808,46.04548,11.131016,274
SHAPE02808,46.045227,11.131041,275
SHAPE02808,46.044895,11.131083,276
SHAPE02808,46.044765,11.1311,277
SHAPE02808,46.04439,11.13115,278
SHAPE02808,46.0442,11.131186,279
SHAPE02808,46.04395,11.131256,280
SHAPE02808,46.043392,11.131333,281
SHAPE02808,46.043015,11.131369,282
SHAPE02808,46.042793,11.131374,283
SHAPE02808,46.04268,11.13133,284
SHAPE02808,46.0426,11.131282,285
SHAPE02808,46.042473,11.131166,286
SHAPE02808,46.04236,11.131005,287
SHAPE02808,46.04228,11.130804,288
SHAPE02808,46.042267,11.130761,289
SHAPE02808,46.042244,11.130696,290
SHAPE02808,46.042206,11.130644,291
SHAPE02808,46.04216,11.130607,292
SHAPE02808,46.04211,11.130589,293
SHAPE02808,46.04206,11.130593,294
SHAPE02808,46.042015,11.130613,295
SHAPE02808,46.041977,11.130649,296
SHAPE02808,46.041756,11.130772,297
SHAPE02808,46.041603,11.130812,298
SHAPE02808,46.041466,11.1308,299
SHAPE02808,46.04132,11.130766,300
SHAPE02808,46.040974,11.130614,301
SHAPE02808,46.040703,11.130498,302
SHAPE02808,46.040302,11.130482,303
SHAPE02808,46.04014,11.130514,304
SHAPE02808,46.03977,11.13059,305
SHAPE02808,46.039177,11.130705,306
SHAPE02808,46.03898,11.130731,307
SHAPE02808,46.038673,11.130713,308
SHAPE02808,46.038364,11.130655,309
SHAPE02808,46.038162,11.13063,310
SHAPE02808,46.038044,11.130608,311
SHAPE02808,46.037792,11.130551,312
SHAPE02808,46.03749,11.130497,313
SHAPE02808,46.037403,11.130484,314
SHAPE02808,46.03715,11.130445,315
SHAPE02808,46.037086,11.130436,316
SHAPE02808,46.03701,11.130427,317
SHAPE02808,46.03683,11.130423,318
SHAPE02808,46.036747,11.13043,319
SHAPE02808,46.036747,11.13043,320
SHAPE02808,46.036617,11.130442,321
SHAPE02808,46.03653,11.130462,322
SHAPE02808,46.03626,11.130529,323
SHAPE02808,46.03623,11.130537,324
SHAPE02808,46.03609,11.130579,325
SHAPE02808,46.035942,11.130642,326
SHAPE02808,46.035873,11.130685,327
SHAPE02808,46.035397,11.130989,328
SHAPE02808,46.03525,11.131085,329
SHAPE02808,46.035103,11.131164,330
SHAPE02808,46.034847,11.131255,331
SHAPE02808,46.033966,11.131497,332
SHAPE02808,46.033894,11.131521,333
SHAPE02808,46.033657,11.131614,334
SHAPE02808,46.033234,11.131779,335
SHAPE02808,46.033066,11.131838,336
SHAPE02808,46.032955,11.131866,337
SHAPE02808,46.0329,11.131875,338
SHAPE02808,46.03277,11.13186,339
SHAPE02808,46.032703,11.131837,340
SHAPE02808,46.03268,11.1318,341
SHAPE02808,46.03263,11.131748,342
SHAPE02808,46.03257,11.131722,343
SHAPE02808,46.03251,11.131724,344
SHAPE02808,46.032467,11.131744,345
SHAPE02808,46.03243,11.131778,346
SHAPE02808,46.032394,11.131823,347
SHAPE02808,46.032368,11.131886,348
SHAPE02808,46.032352,11.131958,349
SHAPE02808,46.032352,11.13203,350
SHAPE02808,46.032368,11.132099,351
SHAPE02808,46.03236,11.132282,352
SHAPE02808,46.03231,11.132483,353
SHAPE02808,46.032295,11.132509,354
SHAPE02808,46.032173,11.132628,355
SHAPE02808,46.031876,11.132764,356
SHAPE02808,46.031513,11.132798,357
SHAPE02808,46.031254,11.132808,358
SHAPE02808,46.031178,11.13281,359
SHAPE02808,46.03088,11.13282,360
SHAPE02808,46.030483,11.132834,361
SHAPE02808,46.030396,11.132835,362
SHAPE02808,46.0301,11.132844,363
SHAPE02808,46.02987,11.13284,364
SHAPE02808,46.029675,11.132813,365
SHAPE02808,46.02945,11.132755,366
SHAPE02808,46.02908,11.132651,367
SHAPE02808,46.02857,11.132522,368
SHAPE02808,46.02776,11.132305,369
SHAPE02808,46.027515,11.132274,370
SHAPE02808,46.027332,11.132287,371
SHAPE02808,46.02718,11.132319,372
SHAPE02808,46.026913,11.132378,373
SHAPE02808,46.026596,11.132476,374
SHAPE02808,46.025684,11.13273,375
SHAPE02808,46.025482,11.132778,376
SHAPE02808,46.02526,11.132845,377
SHAPE02808,46.024986,11.132924,378
SHAPE02808,46.023727,11.133239,379
SHAPE02808,46.022266,11.133477,380
SHAPE02808,46.022167,11.133483,381
SHAPE02808,46.022034,11.133491,382
SHAPE02808,46.021793,11.133471,383
SHAPE02808,46.021664,11.13344,384
SHAPE02808,46.02153,11.133408,385
SHAPE02808,46.0212,11.133325,386
SHAPE02808,46.02051,11.133395,387
SHAPE02808,46.02036,11.133411,388
SHAPE02808,46.02017,11.133395,389
SHAPE02808,46.019897,11.133345,390
SHAPE02808,46.01979,11.133286,391
SHAPE02808,46.019176,11.132939,392
SHAPE02808,46.018703,11.132745,393
SHAPE02808,46.01826,11.132628,394
SHAPE02808,46.018024,11.132612,395
SHAPE02808,46.017727,11.132592,396
SHAPE02808,46.01761,11.132586,397
SHAPE02808,46.01761,11.132586,398
SHAPE02808,46.017376,11.132575,399
SHAPE02808,46.01729,11.132573,400
SHAPE02808,46.01707,11.13256,401
SHAPE02808,46.01562,11.1325,402
SHAPE02808,46.01549,11.132483,403
SHAPE02808,46.015354,11.132439,404
SHAPE02808,46.01514,11.132341,405
SHAPE02808,46.01494,11.13222,406
SHAPE02808,46.014755,11.132108,407
SHAPE02808,46.014366,11.131882,408
SHAPE02808,46.01422,11.131735,409
SHAPE02808,46.01414,11.131618,410
SHAPE02808,46.014107,11.13156,411
SHAPE02808,46.014095,11.13151,412
SHAPE02808,46.014072,11.131463,413
SHAPE02808,46.014038,11.131431,414
SHAPE02808,46.014,11.131415,415
SHAPE02808,46.01396,11.131419,416
SHAPE02808,46.013935,11.131433,417
SHAPE02808,46.013912,11.131457,418
SHAPE02808,46.013844,11.13147,419
SHAPE02808,46.013798,11.131475,420
SHAPE02808,46.01374,11.131465,421
SHAPE02808,46.013657,11.131433,422
SHAPE02808,46.01341,11.131308,423
SHAPE02808,46.013237,11.131208,424
SHAPE02808,46.01297,11.13105,425
SHAPE02808,46.012814,11.13096,426
SHAPE02808,46.012337,11.130689,427
SHAPE02808,46.012337,11.130689,428
SHAPE02808,46.012222,11.130623,429
SHAPE02808,46.011818,11.13037,430
SHAPE02808,46.01116,11.129972,431
SHAPE02808,46.01105,11.129885,432
SHAPE02808,46.010906,11.129746,433
SHAPE02808,46.010715,11.129544,434
SHAPE02808,46.01055,11.129359,435
SHAPE02808,46.010464,11.129257,436
SHAPE02808,46.010258,11.129012,437
SHAPE02808,46.010258,11.129012,438
SHAPE02808,46.01018,11.128924,439
SHAPE02808,46.00983,11.128531,440
SHAPE02808,46.009678,11.12836,441
SHAPE02808,46.009533,11.128204,442
SHAPE02808,46.00946,11.128134,443
SHAPE02808,46.009293,11.127981,444
SHAPE02808,46.009106,11.127823,445
SHAPE02808,46.009018,11.127744,446
SHAPE02808,46.009026,11.127722,447
SHAPE02808,46.00903,11.127696,448
SHAPE02808,46.009026,11.127666,449
SHAPE02808,46.009018,11.127642,450
SHAPE02808,46.009003,11.127623,451
SHAPE02808,46.00899,11.127609,452
SHAPE02808,46.008976,11.127603,453
SHAPE02808,46.009,11.12747,454
SHAPE02808,46.009068,11.127053,455
SHAPE02808,46.00924,11.126007,456
SHAPE02808,46.009308,11.125547,457
SHAPE02808,46.00932,11.125462,458
SHAPE02808,46.009335,11.125364,459
SHAPE02808,46.009365,11.125198,460
SHAPE02808,46.009377,11.125105,461
SHAPE02808,46.009426,11.124801,462
SHAPE02808,46.009438,11.12472,463
SHAPE02808,46.00947,11.124507,464
SHAPE02808,46.00959,11.123693,465
SHAPE02808,46.009594,11.123601,466
SHAPE02808,46.009594,11.123549,467
SHAPE02808,46.009598,11.122256,468
SHAPE02808,46.009598,11.12221,469
SHAPE02808,46.00961,11.121601,470
SHAPE02808,46.009617,11.120947,471
SHAPE02808,46.009605,11.120742,472
SHAPE02808,46.009552,11.120513,473
SHAPE02808,46.009464,11.120336,474
SHAPE02808,46.009346,11.120169,475
SHAPE02808,46.00929,11.120014,476
SHAPE02808,46.00924,11.119803,477
SHAPE02808,46.009224,11.119643,478
SHAPE02808,46.00925,11.119398,479
SHAPE02808,46.00927,11.119308,480
SHAPE02808,46.00927,11.119308,481
SHAPE02808,46.009354,11.118922,482
SHAPE02808,46.009464,11.118142,483
SHAPE02808,46.009598,11.117188,484
SHAPE02808,46.009705,11.116574,485
SHAPE02808,46.009766,11.116246,486
SHAPE02808,46.009842,11.11586,487
SHAPE02808,46.009975,11.115216,488
SHAPE02808,46.0101,11.114744,489
SHAPE02808,46.01062,11.113003,490
SHAPE02808,46.01092,11.112248,491
SHAPE02808,46.011612,11.1107,492
SHAPE02808,46.01171,11.110484,493
SHAPE02808,46.01179,11.110217,494
SHAPE02808,46.012005,11.108972,495
SHAPE02808,46.012314,11.107102,496
SHAPE02808,46.012363,11.106712,497
SHAPE02808,46.012363,11.106712,498
SHAPE02808,46.01237,11.106636,499
SHAPE02808,46.012394,11.106285,500
SHAPE02808,46.012383,11.106106,501
SHAPE02808,46.012405,11.105943,502
SHAPE02808,46.012424,11.105856,503
SHAPE02808,46.012543,11.105678,504
SHAPE02808,46.012592,11.105634,505
SHAPE02808,46.012608,11.105576,506
SHAPE02808,46.012634,11.105488,507
SHAPE02808,46.012623,11.105315,508
SHAPE02808,46.012535,11.105185,509
SHAPE02808,46.012466,11.105133,510
SHAPE02808,46.012302,11.105133,511
SHAPE02808,46.012234,11.105159,512
SHAPE02808,46.012146,11.105238,513
SHAPE02808,46.01207,11.105392,514
SHAPE02808,46.01203,11.105453,515
SHAPE02808,46.011883,11.105683,516
SHAPE02808,46.01171,11.105777,517
SHAPE02808,46.011494,11.105911,518
SHAPE02808,46.011223,11.106138,519
SHAPE02808,46.010914,11.106475,520
SHAPE02808,46.01019,11.107284,521
SHAPE02808,46.00973,11.107765,522
SHAPE02808,46.009464,11.107965,523
SHAPE02808,46.00926,11.108079,524
SHAPE02808,46.009037,11.108159,525
SHAPE02808,46.008892,11.108179,526
SHAPE02808,46.008633,11.108179,527
SHAPE02808,46.008453,11.108144,528
SHAPE02808,46.007835,11.107911,529
SHAPE02808,46.007835,11.107911,530
SHAPE02808,46.00678,11.107514,531
SHAPE02808,46.00662,11.107459,532
SHAPE02808,46.006413,11.107356,533
SHAPE02808,46.00585,11.107126,534
SHAPE02808,46.00362,11.106266,535
SHAPE02808,46.00291,11.105906,536
SHAPE02808,46.002644,11.105623,537
SHAPE02808,46.002216,11.105147,538
SHAPE02808,46.002117,11.105032,539
SHAPE02808,46.002033,11.104945,540
SHAPE02808,46.002033,11.104945,541
SHAPE02808,46.001766,11.104663,542
SHAPE02808,46.00139,11.104234,543
SHAPE02808,46.001232,11.104096,544
SHAPE02808,46.000862,11.103942,545
SHAPE02808,46.000374,11.103865,546
SHAPE02808,46.000175,11.103805,547
SHAPE02808,45.99994,11.103719,548
SHAPE02808,45.999706,11.103547,549
SHAPE02808,45.99942,11.103209,550
SHAPE02808,45.999187,11.102869,551
SHAPE02808,45.99869,11.10225,552
SHAPE02808,45.998386,11.101891,553
SHAPE02808,45.99813,11.101552,554
SHAPE02808,45.998062,11.10148,555
SHAPE02808,45.998062,11.10148,556
SHAPE02808,45.99797,11.10138,557
SHAPE02808,45.996506,11.10031,558
SHAPE02808,45.9963,11.100167,559
SHAPE02808,45.995407,11.099542,560
SHAPE02808,45.995197,11.099407,561
SHAPE02808,45.994762,11.099109,562
SHAPE02808,45.993423,11.098594,563
SHAPE02808,45.993023,11.098454,564
SHAPE02808,45.993023,11.098454,565
SHAPE02808,45.991405,11.09789,566
SHAPE02808,45.991295,11.09785,567
SHAPE02808,45.991295,11.09785,568
SHAPE02808,45.989086,11.097037,569
SHAPE02808,45.98773,11.096557,570
SHAPE02808,45.98755,11.096494,571
SHAPE02808,45.986984,11.096311,572
SHAPE02808,45.986633,11.096148,573
SHAPE02808,45.985874,11.095601,574
SHAPE02808,45.985794,11.095542,575
SHAPE02808,45.98546,11.095307,576
SHAPE02808,45.984806,11.094896,577
SHAPE02808,45.98448,11.094778,578
SHAPE02808,45.984325,11.09474,579
SHAPE02808,45.98423,11.094675,580
SHAPE02808,45.98416,11.094599,581
SHAPE02808,45.98413,11.094507,582
SHAPE02808,45.984077,11.094436,583
SHAPE02808,45.98399,11.094398,584
SHAPE02808,45.98384,11.094074,585
SHAPE02808,45.98337,11.093547,586
SHAPE02808,45.982815,11.092931,587
SHAPE02808,45.982605,11.093267,588
SHAPE02808,45.982452,11.093553,589
SHAPE02808,45.982452,11.093553,590
SHAPE02808,45.982605,11.093267,591
SHAPE02808,45.982815,11.092931,592
SHAPE02808,45.98249,11.092592,593
SHAPE02808,45.98201,11.092059,594
SHAPE02808,45.981583,11.091777,595
SHAPE02808,45.981186,11.091611,596
SHAPE02808,45.980732,11.091536,597
SHAPE02808,45.980515,11.0915,598
SHAPE02808,45.980194,11.09149,599
SHAPE02808,45.9801,11.091676,600
SHAPE02808,45.979946,11.092127,601
SHAPE02808,45.979897,11.092226,602
SHAPE02808,45.97976,11.092637,603
SHAPE02808,45.97972,11.093201,604
SHAPE02808,45.979702,11.093509,605
SHAPE02808,45.97969,11.093801,606
SHAPE02808,45.97969,11.093801,607
SHAPE02808,45.979702,11.093509,608
SHAPE02808,45.97972,11.093201,609
SHAPE02808,45.978714,11.093062,610
SHAPE02808,45.97862,11.093051,611
SHAPE02808,45.97833,11.093024,612
SHAPE02808,45.977634,11.092972,613
SHAPE02808,45.977406,11.092948,614
SHAPE02808,45.9772,11.092912,615
SHAPE02808,45.97692,11.092859,616
SHAPE02808,45.97684,11.092847,617
SHAPE02808,45.97688,11.092315,618
SHAPE02808,45.97692,11.09182,619
SHAPE02808,45.97692,11.09182,620
SHAPE02808,45.97694,11.091562,621
SHAPE02808,45.976955,11.091372,622
SHAPE02808,45.97694,11.091203,623
SHAPE02808,45.977005,11.091213,624
SHAPE02808,45.977074,11.091208,625
SHAPE02808,45.97711,11.090446,626
SHAPE02808,45.97712,11.090309,627
SHAPE02808,45.97712,11.090054,628
SHAPE02808,45.977116,11.089859,629
SHAPE02808,45.97713,11.089596,630
SHAPE02808,45.977165,11.089483,631
SHAPE02808,45.97706,11.089309,632
SHAPE02808,45.977016,11.089169,633
SHAPE02808,45.977077,11.088923,634
SHAPE02808,45.9771,11.08864,635
SHAPE02808,45.9771,11.088462,636
SHAPE02808,45.976982,11.088083,637
SHAPE02808,45.97687,11.087953,638
SHAPE02808,45.97695,11.087798,639
SHAPE02808,45.977062,11.08776,640
SHAPE02808,45.97714,11.0878,641
SHAPE02808,45.977272,11.087902,642
SHAPE02808,45.977318,11.088026,643
SHAPE02808,45.976997,11.087879,644
SHAPE02808,45.97672,11.087803,645
SHAPE02808,45.97641,11.087807,646
SHAPE02808,45.976246,11.087852,647
SHAPE02808,45.9761,11.087882,648
SHAPE02808,45.97599,11.087925,649
SHAPE02808,45.97566,11.087949,650
SHAPE02808,45.97552,11.087946,651
SHAPE02808,45.975357,11.087934,652
SHAPE02808,45.975227,11.08791,653
SHAPE02808,45.97511,11.087846,654
SHAPE02808,45.974983,11.087772,655
SHAPE02808,45.974808,11.087619,656
SHAPE02808,45.974777,11.08758,657
SHAPE02808,45.97466,11.087433,658
SHAPE02808,45.974575,11.087331,659
SHAPE02808,45.974365,11.087185,660
SHAPE02808,45.97417,11.087104,661
SHAPE02808,45.974037,11.086885,662
SHAPE02808,45.973957,11.086714,663
SHAPE02808,45.973877,11.086576,664
SHAPE02808,45.97378,11.086456,665
SHAPE02808,45.97368,11.08639,666
SHAPE02808,45.973583,11.086348,667
SHAPE02808,45.973465,11.086339,668
SHAPE02808,45.97332,11.086382,669
SHAPE02808,45.973213,11.086408,670
SHAPE02808,45.973045,11.086502,671
SHAPE02808,45.97288,11.086602,672
SHAPE02808,45.972553,11.086812,673
SHAPE02808,45.972214,11.086978,674
SHAPE02808,45.971725,11.087049,675
SHAPE02808,45.971428,11.087187,676
SHAPE02808,45.971127,11.087495,677
SHAPE02808,45.970997,11.087383,678
SHAPE02808,45.971012,11.087245,679
SHAPE02808,45.971058,11.087135,680
SHAPE02808,45.972027,11.086283,681
SHAPE02808,45.972702,11.085646,682
SHAPE02808,45.972767,11.08558,683
SHAPE02808,45.972885,11.08546,684
SHAPE02808,45.97306,11.085281,685
SHAPE02808,45.973194,11.085143,686
SHAPE02808,45.973194,11.085143,687
SHAPE02808,45.973335,11.084998,688
SHAPE02808,45.973656,11.084638,689
SHAPE02808,45.973923,11.084418,690
SHAPE02808,45.97433,11.084082,691
SHAPE02808,45.975105,11.083926,692
SHAPE02808,45.97538,11.083782,693
SHAPE02808,45.97565,11.083609,694
SHAPE02808,45.97571,11.083573,695
SHAPE02808,45.97571,11.083573,696
SHAPE02808,45.97595,11.083436,697
SHAPE02808,45.976273,11.08334,698
SHAPE02808,45.976574,11.0833,699
SHAPE02808,45.976765,11.083243,700
SHAPE02808,45.97693,11.083137,701
SHAPE02808,45.977016,11.083035,702
SHAPE02808,45.97707,11.082935,703
SHAPE02808,45.9771,11.082822,704
SHAPE02808,45.977066,11.082676,705
SHAPE02808,45.976936,11.082547,706
SHAPE02808,45.976665,11.082408,707
SHAPE02808,45.976337,11.082187,708
SHAPE02808,45.97584,11.081955,709
SHAPE02808,45.975693,11.081891,710
SHAPE02808,45.975563,11.081762,711
SHAPE02808,45.975483,11.081676,712
SHAPE02808,45.97533,11.081413,713
SHAPE02808,45.97525,11.08122,714
SHAPE02808,45.975166,11.080816,715
SHAPE02808,45.975193,11.080544,716
SHAPE02808,45.975334,11.080235,717
SHAPE02808,45.975513,11.079658,718
SHAPE02808,45.975513,11.079658,719
SHAPE02808,45.97556,11.079515,720
SHAPE02808,45.975826,11.078229,721
SHAPE02808,45.97585,11.077854,722
SHAPE02808,45.975697,11.077188,723
SHAPE02808,45.975513,11.07657,724
SHAPE02808,45.97538,11.07542,725
SHAPE02808,45.975395,11.074126,726
SHAPE02808,45.97542,11.07371,727
SHAPE02808,45.975475,11.072811,728
SHAPE02808,45.975204,11.071701,729
SHAPE02808,45.974907,11.070924,730
SHAPE02808,45.97482,11.070679,731
SHAPE02808,45.97468,11.069986,732
SHAPE02808,45.974598,11.069508,733
SHAPE02808,45.974617,11.069217,734
SHAPE02808,45.9747,11.068933,735
SHAPE02808,45.975,11.068461,736
SHAPE02808,45.975315,11.067923,737
SHAPE02808,45.975475,11.067761,738
SHAPE02808,45.975693,11.067639,739
SHAPE02808,45.975945,11.067613,740
SHAPE02808,45.976143,11.06767,741
SHAPE02808,45.976406,11.067945,742
SHAPE02808,45.976723,11.068564,743
SHAPE02808,45.97695,11.069029,744
SHAPE02808,45.977406,11.069462,745
SHAPE02808,45.977646,11.069825,746
SHAPE02808,45.977737,11.070125,747
SHAPE02808,45.9778,11.070523,748
SHAPE02808,45.97784,11.070823,749
SHAPE02808,45.977947,11.071081,750
SHAPE02808,45.978104,11.071264,751
SHAPE02808,45.978256,11.071374,752
SHAPE02808,45.97831,11.071399,753
SHAPE02808,45.978367,11.071245,754
SHAPE02808,45.978474,11.07091,755
SHAPE02808,45.978546,11.070726,756
SHAPE02808,45.9786,11.070618,757
SHAPE02808,45.97863,11.070554,758
SHAPE02808,45.978676,11.070511,759
SHAPE02808,45.978764,11.070476,760
SHAPE02808,45.978832,11.070469,761
SHAPE02808,45.978954,11.070505,762
SHAPE02808,45.97906,11.07055,763
SHAPE02808,45.97915,11.07056,764
SHAPE02808,45.97928,11.07067,765
SHAPE02808,45.97928,11.07067,766
SHAPE02808,45.97936,11.070737,767
SHAPE02808,45.97951,11.070964,768
SHAPE02808,45.97962,11.071247,769
SHAPE02808,45.979717,11.071767,770
SHAPE02808,45.979744,11.072064,771
SHAPE02808,45.97987,11.072218,772
SHAPE02808,45.97989,11.071815,773
SHAPE02808,45.979927,11.071368,774
SHAPE02808,45.980015,11.070941,775
SHAPE02808,45.980022,11.070713,776
SHAPE02808,45.980026,11.070626,777
SHAPE02808,45.97998,11.070311,778
SHAPE02808,45.97987,11.07004,779
SHAPE02808,45.97971,11.069731,780
SHAPE02808,45.979485,11.069584,781
SHAPE02808,45.979176,11.069466,782
SHAPE02808,45.97896,11.069195,783
SHAPE02808,45.9788,11.068911,784
SHAPE02808,45.978706,11.068697,785
SHAPE02808,45.97864,11.068452,786
SHAPE02808,45.978626,11.068213,787
SHAPE02808,45.97858,11.06795,788
SHAPE02808,45.97848,11.067719,789
SHAPE02808,45.978447,11.067746,790
SHAPE02808,45.978447,11.067746,791
SHAPE02808,45.97848,11.067719,792
SHAPE02808,45.97795,11.067117,793
SHAPE02808,45.97783,11.066841,794
SHAPE02808,45.977757,11.066586,795
SHAPE02808,45.977734,11.066141,796
SHAPE02808,45.977783,11.065684,797
SHAPE02808,45.9778,11.065232,798
SHAPE02808,45.9779,11.064853,799
SHAPE02808,45.977947,11.064824,800
SHAPE02808,45.97796,11.064828,801
SHAPE02808,45.97796,11.064828,802
SHAPE02808,45.978004,11.064843,803
SHAPE02808,45.97803,11.064971,804
SHAPE02808,45.977932,11.065432,805
SHAPE02808,45.97796,11.065809,806
SHAPE02808,45.97798,11.065917,807
SHAPE02808,45.978096,11.06603,808
SHAPE02808,45.978313,11.066145,809
SHAPE02808,45.978313,11.066145,810
SHAPE02808,45.978333,11.066154,811
SHAPE02808,45.978687,11.066165,812
SHAPE02808,45.978806,11.06623,813
SHAPE02808,45.979134,11.06641,814
SHAPE02808,45.979244,11.066471,815
SHAPE02808,45.97981,11.066828,816
SHAPE02808,45.98007,11.067122,817
SHAPE02808,45.980217,11.067592,818
SHAPE02808,45.980373,11.067867,819
SHAPE02808,45.980686,11.068199,820
SHAPE02808,45.980717,11.068233,821
SHAPE02808,45.98108,11.06862,822
SHAPE02808,45.98108,11.06862,823
SHAPE02808,45.981556,11.069107,824
SHAPE02808,45.98177,11.069287,825
SHAPE02808,45.98186,11.069333,826
SHAPE02808,45.98224,11.069453,827
SHAPE02808,45.98244,11.069554,828
SHAPE02808,45.983494,11.070714,829
SHAPE02808,45.983723,11.071081,830
SHAPE02808,45.98388,11.071505,831
SHAPE02808,45.98406,11.072185,832
SHAPE02808,45.984077,11.07231,833
SHAPE02808,45.984158,11.072777,834
SHAPE02808,45.984196,11.072963,835
SHAPE02808,45.984295,11.073049,836
SHAPE02808,45.984406,11.072988,837
SHAPE02808,45.984444,11.072869,838
SHAPE02808,45.984425,11.072703,839
SHAPE02808,45.984352,11.072452,840
SHAPE02808,45.98433,11.072317,841
SHAPE02808,45.984352,11.072223,842
SHAPE02808,45.984436,11.07217,843
SHAPE02808,45.98447,11.07218,844
SHAPE02808,45.98447,11.07218,845
SHAPE02808,45.984512,11.072191,846
SHAPE02808,45.98455,11.072287,847
SHAPE02808,45.984592,11.072628,848
SHAPE02808,45.984676,11.073205,849
SHAPE02808,45.98468,11.073283,850
SHAPE02808,45.984676,11.07338,851
SHAPE02808,45.98466,11.073472,852
SHAPE02808,45.98462,11.073557,853
SHAPE02808,45.984276,11.073936,854
SHAPE02808,45.98411,11.074112,855
SHAPE02808,45.983913,11.074768,856
SHAPE02808,45.98369,11.075218,857
SHAPE02808,45.98327,11.0756,858
SHAPE02808,45.98327,11.0756,859
SHAPE02808,45.983227,11.075636,860
SHAPE02808,45.982758,11.075953,861
SHAPE02808,45.98253,11.07604,862
SHAPE02808,45.982307,11.07622,863
SHAPE02808,45.981945,11.076536,864
SHAPE02808,45.98182,11.076755,865
SHAPE02808,45.981743,11.076983,866
SHAPE02808,45.981735,11.07734,867
SHAPE02808,45.981796,11.077718,868
SHAPE02808,45.981915,11.077973,869
SHAPE02808,45.98208,11.078186,870
SHAPE02808,45.98224,11.078318,871
SHAPE02808,45.982655,11.078405,872
SHAPE02808,45.98284,11.078554,873
SHAPE02808,45.983006,11.078798,874
SHAPE02808,45.98314,11.079062,875
SHAPE02808,45.983227,11.079406,876
SHAPE02808,45.983334,11.07951,877
SHAPE02808,45.983547,11.079485,878
SHAPE02808,45.98394,11.079512,879
SHAPE02808,45.98432,11.079701,880
SHAPE02808,45.984512,11.079768,881
SHAPE02808,45.984673,11.07997,882
SHAPE02808,45.984955,11.080419,883
SHAPE02808,45.985355,11.08089,884
SHAPE02808,45.986435,11.081913,885
SHAPE02808,45.986816,11.082193,886
SHAPE02808,45.988216,11.083123,887
SHAPE02808,45.98895,11.083266,888
SHAPE02808,45.989063,11.083285,889
SHAPE02808,45.98915,11.083305,890
SHAPE02808,45.989555,11.083367,891
SHAPE02808,45.99005,11.083491,892
SHAPE02808,45.99005,11.083491,893
SHAPE02808,45.99018,11.083524,894
SHAPE02808,45.99058,11.083623,895
SHAPE02808,45.991505,11.084065,896
SHAPE02808,45.992996,11.084569,897
SHAPE02808,45.994057,11.084853,898
SHAPE02808,45.995087,11.085182,899
SHAPE02808,45.997143,11.085755,900
SHAPE02808,45.997734,11.085784,901
SHAPE02808,45.998306,11.085773,902
SHAPE02808,45.9986,11.085773,903
SHAPE02808,45.99883,11.085774,904
SHAPE02808,45.999218,11.085798,905
SHAPE02808,45.9996,11.085772,906
SHAPE02808,45.99966,11.085767,907
SHAPE02808,45.99966,11.085767,908
SHAPE02808,46.000053,11.085738,909
SHAPE02808,46.000237,11.085774,910
SHAPE02808,46.00069,11.085924,911
SHAPE02808,46.000885,11.086007,912
SHAPE02808,46.001007,11.086008,913
SHAPE02808,46.001095,11.086008,914
SHAPE02808,46.00125,11.085907,915
SHAPE02808,46.001377,11.085825,916
SHAPE02808,46.001377,11.085825,917
SHAPE02808,46.0014,11.085811,918
SHAPE02808,46.001465,11.085769,919
SHAPE02808,46.001904,11.085508,920
SHAPE02808,46.002026,11.085435,921
SHAPE02808,46.00224,11.085472,922
SHAPE02808,46.00261,11.085575,923
SHAPE02808,46.002735,11.085595,924
SHAPE02808,46.00291,11.085696,925
SHAPE02808,46.002968,11.08573,926
SHAPE02808,46.00318,11.085953,927
SHAPE02808,46.003376,11.086148,928
SHAPE02808,46.003536,11.086179,929
SHAPE02808,46.003735,11.086108,930
SHAPE02808,46.003956,11.086057,931
SHAPE02808,46.004086,11.086034,932
SHAPE02808,46.00419,11.086053,933
SHAPE02808,46.004383,11.086088,934
SHAPE02808,46.004494,11.086046,935
SHAPE02808,46.004784,11.085929,936
SHAPE02808,46.00484,11.085862,937
SHAPE02808,46.00484,11.085862,938
SHAPE02808,46.00504,11.085624,939
SHAPE02808,46.00522,11.085407,940
SHAPE02808,46.005466,11.0851,941
SHAPE02808,46.005535,11.084922,942
SHAPE02808,46.00554,11.084846,943
SHAPE02808,46.005554,11.084345,944
SHAPE02808,46.00557,11.08304,945
SHAPE02808,46.004627,11.079716,946
SHAPE02808,46.004433,11.078567,947
SHAPE02808,46.004345,11.07739,948
SHAPE02808,46.00437,11.076765,949
SHAPE02808,46.00452,11.075958,950
SHAPE02808,46.004787,11.075151,951
SHAPE02808,46.00528,11.074418,952
SHAPE02808,46.005676,11.073321,953
SHAPE02808,46.005695,11.073268,954
SHAPE02808,46.005737,11.072953,955
SHAPE02808,46.00589,11.072094,956
SHAPE02808,46.006058,11.071969,957
SHAPE02808,46.0062,11.072017,958
SHAPE02808,46.006325,11.072257,959
SHAPE02808,46.006466,11.072761,960
SHAPE02808,46.00674,11.073331,961
SHAPE02808,46.007023,11.073873,962
SHAPE02808,46.007225,11.074057,963
SHAPE02808,46.00733,11.074325,964
SHAPE02808,46.00728,11.074884,965
SHAPE02808,46.007225,11.075214,966
SHAPE02808,46.007286,11.075562,967
SHAPE02808,46.007317,11.075901,968
SHAPE02808,46.007496,11.076385,969
SHAPE02808,46.00763,11.07662,970
SHAPE02808,46.00795,11.076883,971
SHAPE02808,46.008232,11.077013,972
SHAPE02808,46.0085,11.076957,973
SHAPE02808,46.00873,11.077073,974
SHAPE02808,46.00892,11.077289,975
SHAPE02808,46.009106,11.077623,976
SHAPE02808,46.00929,11.077759,977
SHAPE02808,46.01044,11.077996,978
SHAPE02808,46.01203,11.078609,979
SHAPE02808,46.012363,11.078788,980
SHAPE02808,46.012363,11.078788,981
SHAPE02808,46.012398,11.078806,982
SHAPE02808,46.01261,11.07892,983
SHAPE02808,46.012733,11.07906,984
SHAPE02808,46.012814,11.079235,985
SHAPE02808,46.0129,11.079586,986
SHAPE02808,46.013042,11.079863,987
SHAPE02808,46.013165,11.080269,988
SHAPE02808,46.013206,11.080581,989
SHAPE02808,46.01329,11.080897,990
SHAPE02808,46.013336,11.081255,991
SHAPE02808,46.01336,11.081593,992
SHAPE02808,46.01335,11.082078,993
SHAPE02808,46.01332,11.082937,994
SHAPE02808,46.013405,11.083366,995
SHAPE02808,46.01345,11.083506,996
SHAPE02808,46.013515,11.083554,997
SHAPE02809,46.063786,11.245452,1
SHAPE02809,46.0639,11.245728,2
SHAPE02809,46.063965,11.246508,3
SHAPE02809,46.06409,11.247195,4
SHAPE02809,46.06419,11.247433,5
SHAPE02809,46.064266,11.247627,6
SHAPE02809,46.064312,11.247734,7
SHAPE02809,46.06445,11.248067,8
SHAPE02809,46.064587,11.248198,9
SHAPE02809,46.064728,11.248322,10
SHAPE02809,46.06495,11.248585,11
SHAPE02809,46.064995,11.248628,12
SHAPE02809,46.065052,11.248683,13
SHAPE02809,46.065144,11.248772,14
SHAPE02809,46.06522,11.248833,15
SHAPE02809,46.065254,11.248919,16
SHAPE02809,46.065235,11.248969,17
SHAPE02809,46.065228,11.249027,18
SHAPE02809,46.06524,11.249085,19
SHAPE02809,46.06526,11.249136,20
SHAPE02809,46.065296,11.249169,21
SHAPE02809,46.06534,11.24918,22
SHAPE02809,46.0654,11.249152,23
SHAPE02809,46.065437,11.249081,24
SHAPE02809,46.065445,11.249004,25
SHAPE02809,46.065426,11.248933,26
SHAPE02809,46.06541,11.248666,27
SHAPE02809,46.065407,11.24859,28
SHAPE02809,46.065407,11.24856,29
SHAPE02809,46.065384,11.248378,30
SHAPE02809,46.065334,11.24804,31
SHAPE02809,46.06529,11.247688,32
SHAPE02809,46.06528,11.247652,33
SHAPE02809,46.065277,11.247621,34
SHAPE02809,46.065117,11.246953,35
SHAPE02809,46.06511,11.246918,36
SHAPE02809,46.065006,11.246477,37
SHAPE02809,46.06496,11.246259,38
SHAPE02809,46.064865,11.2459,39
SHAPE02809,46.064705,11.24544,40
SHAPE02809,46.064503,11.2449,41
SHAPE02809,46.06443,11.244701,42
SHAPE02809,46.064346,11.24438,43
SHAPE02809,46.064312,11.244218,44
SHAPE02809,46.064228,11.24359,45
SHAPE02809,46.064064,11.243036,46
SHAPE02809,46.063866,11.242216,47
SHAPE02809,46.063736,11.24192,48
SHAPE02809,46.06353,11.241429,49
SHAPE02809,46.06324,11.240753,50
SHAPE02809,46.062984,11.240161,51
SHAPE02809,46.062923,11.240018,52
SHAPE02809,46.062904,11.239969,53
SHAPE02809,46.062874,11.23989,54
SHAPE02809,46.06243,11.238805,55
SHAPE02809,46.06234,11.238584,56
SHAPE02809,46.062305,11.238499,57
SHAPE02809,46.062057,11.237893,58
SHAPE02809,46.061993,11.237733,59
SHAPE02809,46.06194,11.237602,60
SHAPE02809,46.06188,11.237464,61
SHAPE02809,46.061863,11.237428,62
SHAPE02809,46.06186,11.237417,63
SHAPE02809,46.061844,11.237317,64
SHAPE02809,46.06185,11.237218,65
SHAPE02809,46.061863,11.237166,66
SHAPE02809,46.061867,11.237108,67
SHAPE02809,46.061855,11.23706,68
SHAPE02809,46.06184,11.237015,69
SHAPE02809,46.061855,11.236913,70
SHAPE02809,46.061916,11.236677,71
SHAPE02809,46.061943,11.236605,72
SHAPE02809,46.06198,11.236499,73
SHAPE02809,46.06204,11.236337,74
SHAPE02809,46.062084,11.236208,75
SHAPE02809,46.06219,11.235899,76
SHAPE02809,46.062466,11.235072,77
SHAPE02809,46.062614,11.234642,78
SHAPE02809,46.062653,11.234532,79
SHAPE02809,46.062893,11.233699,80
SHAPE02809,46.063007,11.233336,81
SHAPE02809,46.063038,11.233221,82
SHAPE02809,46.06321,11.232631,83
SHAPE02809,46.063293,11.232301,84
SHAPE02809,46.06335,11.232156,85
SHAPE02809,46.063374,11.232106,86
SHAPE02809,46.063488,11.231814,87
SHAPE02809,46.06353,11.231704,88
SHAPE02809,46.06362,11.231513,89
SHAPE02809,46.06362,11.231513,90
SHAPE02809,46.06353,11.231704,91
SHAPE02809,46.063488,11.231814,92
SHAPE02809,46.063374,11.232106,93
SHAPE02809,46.06335,11.232156,94
SHAPE02809,46.063293,11.232301,95
SHAPE02809,46.06321,11.232631,96
SHAPE02809,46.063038,11.233221,97
SHAPE02809,46.063007,11.233336,98
SHAPE02809,46.062893,11.233699,99
SHAPE02809,46.062653,11.234532,100
SHAPE02809,46.062614,11.234642,101
SHAPE02809,46.062466,11.235072,102
SHAPE02809,46.06219,11.235899,103
SHAPE02809,46.062084,11.236208,104
SHAPE02809,46.06204,11.236337,105
SHAPE02809,46.06198,11.236499,106
SHAPE02809,46.061943,11.236605,107
SHAPE02809,46.061916,11.236677,108
SHAPE02809,46.061794,11.236856,109
SHAPE02809,46.061737,11.236935,110
SHAPE02809,46.061718,11.236936,111
SHAPE02809,46.06169,11.236944,112
SHAPE02809,46.061665,11.23696,113
SHAPE02809,46.06164,11.236984,114
SHAPE02809,46.061623,11.237014,115
SHAPE02809,46.06161,11.237049,116
SHAPE02809,46.0616,11.237087,117
SHAPE02809,46.061512,11.237139,118
SHAPE02809,46.06134,11.237222,119
SHAPE02809,46.061268,11.237228,120
SHAPE02809,46.061268,11.237228,121
SHAPE02809,46.06119,11.237236,122
SHAPE02809,46.060837,11.237235,123
SHAPE02809,46.06057,11.237233,124
SHAPE02809,46.059723,11.237227,125
SHAPE02809,46.058964,11.23721,126
SHAPE02809,46.05864,11.237212,127
SHAPE02809,46.0578,11.237219,128
SHAPE02809,46.057674,11.237181,129
SHAPE02809,46.057674,11.237181,130
SHAPE02809,46.05754,11.237141,131
SHAPE02809,46.05744,11.237107,132
SHAPE02809,46.057407,11.237048,133
SHAPE02809,46.05735,11.237004,134
SHAPE02809,46.057186,11.236938,135
SHAPE02809,46.057102,11.236905,136
SHAPE02809,46.057068,11.236878,137
SHAPE02809,46.05702,11.23683,138
SHAPE02809,46.056973,11.236797,139
SHAPE02809,46.056896,11.236761,140
SHAPE02809,46.056725,11.236714,141
SHAPE02809,46.056705,11.236672,142
SHAPE02809,46.056637,11.236643,143
SHAPE02809,46.05659,11.236602,144
SHAPE02809,46.05648,11.236448,145
SHAPE02809,46.056442,11.236371,146
SHAPE02809,46.056316,11.236132,147
SHAPE02809,46.0563,11.23608,148
SHAPE02809,46.056274,11.23601,149
SHAPE02809,46.0562,11.235871,150
SHAPE02809,46.056046,11.235722,151
SHAPE02809,46.055824,11.235539,152
SHAPE02809,46.055676,11.235338,153
SHAPE02809,46.055553,11.235115,154
SHAPE02809,46.05547,11.234859,155
SHAPE02809,46.055378,11.234495,156
SHAPE02809,46.055225,11.233903,157
SHAPE02809,46.055084,11.233327,158
SHAPE02809,46.055042,11.23311,159
SHAPE02809,46.055,11.232909,160
SHAPE02809,46.05496,11.232709,161
SHAPE02809,46.054924,11.232547,162
SHAPE02809,46.054913,11.232498,163
SHAPE02809,46.0549,11.232441,164
SHAPE02809,46.054775,11.232028,165
SHAPE02809,46.05425,11.230613,166
SHAPE02809,46.05425,11.230613,167
SHAPE02809,46.054207,11.230501,168
SHAPE02809,46.0537,11.229167,169
SHAPE02809,46.0533,11.228065,170
SHAPE02809,46.052856,11.226975,171
SHAPE02809,46.05281,11.226866,172
SHAPE02809,46.0527,11.226599,173
SHAPE02809,46.052677,11.226537,174
SHAPE02809,46.052456,11.225989,175
SHAPE02809,46.052353,11.225748,176
SHAPE02809,46.0523,11.22562,177
SHAPE02809,46.052288,11.225595,178
SHAPE02809,46.052177,11.225348,179
SHAPE02809,46.052128,11.225178,180
SHAPE02809,46.05211,11.224914,181
SHAPE02809,46.052124,11.224542,182
SHAPE02809,46.05213,11.224427,183
SHAPE02809,46.052105,11.224287,184
SHAPE02809,46.052055,11.224137,185
SHAPE02809,46.05199,11.224072,186
SHAPE02809,46.05181,11.224032,187
SHAPE02809,46.051704,11.224025,188
SHAPE02809,46.05162,11.224032,189
SHAPE02809,46.051517,11.224037,190
SHAPE02809,46.051403,11.22405,191
SHAPE02809,46.051292,11.22403,192
SHAPE02809,46.05123,11.223948,193
SHAPE02809,46.05119,11.223758,194
SHAPE02809,46.051136,11.223625,195
SHAPE02809,46.051105,11.223563,196
SHAPE02809,46.051098,11.223544,197
SHAPE02809,46.051098,11.223544,198
SHAPE02809,46.05104,11.223431,199
SHAPE02809,46.051003,11.223451,200
SHAPE02809,46.05067,11.223573,201
SHAPE02809,46.050526,11.223632,202
SHAPE02809,46.050434,11.223679,203
SHAPE02809,46.0503,11.223735,204
SHAPE02809,46.05019,11.223783,205
SHAPE02809,46.050144,11.223811,206
SHAPE02809,46.05006,11.224091,207
SHAPE02809,46.049976,11.224257,208
SHAPE02809,46.049812,11.224514,209
SHAPE02809,46.049637,11.224649,210
SHAPE02809,46.049316,11.224781,211
SHAPE02809,46.049126,11.224704,212
SHAPE02809,46.048912,11.224708,213
SHAPE02809,46.0485,11.224675,214
SHAPE02809,46.04789,11.22467,215
SHAPE02809,46.047626,11.224646,216
SHAPE02809,46.047367,11.224613,217
SHAPE02809,46.047184,11.224521,218
SHAPE02809,46.0471,11.224466,219
SHAPE02809,46.04694,11.22438,220
SHAPE02809,46.046745,11.224284,221
SHAPE02809,46.046642,11.224222,222
SHAPE02809,46.046524,11.224125,223
SHAPE02809,46.04641,11.224022,224
SHAPE02809,46.046276,11.223916,225
SHAPE02809,46.046066,11.223907,226
SHAPE02809,46.045834,11.223872,227
SHAPE02809,46.045628,11.223789,228
SHAPE02809,46.045338,11.223752,229
SHAPE02809,46.045258,11.223809,230
SHAPE02809,46.045193,11.223887,231
SHAPE02809,46.04486,11.224527,232
SHAPE02809,46.044666,11.224857,233
SHAPE02809,46.04455,11.225215,234
SHAPE02809,46.044426,11.225593,235
SHAPE02809,46.04433,11.22584,236
SHAPE02809,46.044292,11.225876,237
SHAPE02809,46.04427,11.225894,238
SHAPE02809,46.04424,11.22593,239
SHAPE02809,46.044174,11.226096,240
SHAPE02809,46.044094,11.226271,241
SHAPE02809,46.043938,11.226605,242
SHAPE02809,46.04384,11.226761,243
SHAPE02809,46.04365,11.227047,244
SHAPE02809,46.04365,11.227047,245
SHAPE02809,46.043358,11.2275,246
SHAPE02809,46.043083,11.227954,247
SHAPE02809,46.042866,11.22844,248
SHAPE02809,46.042774,11.228625,249
SHAPE02809,46.042522,11.229177,250
SHAPE02809,46.04241,11.229301,251
SHAPE02809,46.042164,11.229482,252
SHAPE02809,46.04208,11.229542,253
SHAPE02815,46.32101,11.50203,1
SHAPE02815,46.320877,11.501965,2
SHAPE02815,46.32083,11.501948,3
SHAPE02815,46.320774,11.501935,4
SHAPE02815,46.3207,11.501936,5
SHAPE02815,46.32056,11.501961,6
SHAPE02815,46.320343,11.50206,7
SHAPE02815,46.320263,11.502084,8
SHAPE02815,46.320217,11.502078,9
SHAPE02815,46.320175,11.502057,10
SHAPE02815,46.320133,11.502009,11
SHAPE02815,46.320118,11.501958,12
SHAPE02815,46.31986,11.50163,13
SHAPE02815,46.31947,11.501548,14
SHAPE02815,46.319324,11.501476,15
SHAPE02815,46.318947,11.501428,16
SHAPE02815,46.318703,11.501451,17
SHAPE02815,46.318413,11.501524,18
SHAPE02815,46.31806,11.501678,19
SHAPE02815,46.317467,11.502035,20
SHAPE02815,46.31726,11.502191,21
SHAPE02815,46.317196,11.502252,22
SHAPE02815,46.316486,11.503005,23
SHAPE02815,46.31631,11.503144,24
SHAPE02815,46.316242,11.503198,25
SHAPE02815,46.316048,11.503312,26
SHAPE02815,46.31585,11.503414,27
SHAPE02815,46.315685,11.50347,28
SHAPE02815,46.31546,11.503535,29
SHAPE02815,46.31546,11.503535,30
SHAPE02815,46.31496,11.50368,31
SHAPE02815,46.31427,11.503903,32
SHAPE02815,46.313984,11.504011,33
SHAPE02815,46.313698,11.504161,34
SHAPE02815,46.31329,11.504413,35
SHAPE02815,46.313217,11.504448,36
SHAPE02815,46.313057,11.504504,37
SHAPE02815,46.3127,11.504616,38
SHAPE02815,46.312275,11.504716,39
SHAPE02815,46.311424,11.504874,40
SHAPE02815,46.31027,11.505087,41
SHAPE02815,46.31027,11.505087,42
SHAPE02815,46.309895,11.505157,43
SHAPE02815,46.309765,11.505181,44
SHAPE02815,46.309643,11.505215,45
SHAPE02815,46.30949,11.505271,46
SHAPE02815,46.30924,11.505368,47
SHAPE02815,46.308975,11.505447,48
SHAPE02815,46.308804,11.505462,49
SHAPE02815,46.308685,11.505465,50
SHAPE02815,46.30853,11.505441,51
SHAPE02815,46.308014,11.505254,52
SHAPE02815,46.307747,11.505174,53
SHAPE02815,46.307293,11.505113,54
SHAPE02815,46.30658,11.505049,55
SHAPE02815,46.30646,11.505033,56
SHAPE02815,46.306213,11.505012,57
SHAPE02815,46.30582,11.504987,58
SHAPE02815,46.30582,11.504987,59
SHAPE02815,46.30528,11.504952,60
SHAPE02815,46.305134,11.504941,61
SHAPE02815,46.304974,11.504915,62
SHAPE02815,46.30456,11.5048,63
SHAPE02815,46.30436,11.504773,64
SHAPE02815,46.304188,11.504788,65
SHAPE02815,46.30353,11.504901,66
SHAPE02815,46.303204,11.504954,67
SHAPE02815,46.302727,11.505097,68
SHAPE02815,46.302147,11.505271,69
SHAPE02815,46.301647,11.505452,70
SHAPE02815,46.30125,11.505627,71
SHAPE02815,46.30097,11.505771,72
SHAPE02815,46.30079,11.505799,73
SHAPE02815,46.299965,11.50582,74
SHAPE02815,46.29982,11.50584,75
SHAPE02815,46.299305,11.506012,76
SHAPE02815,46.299004,11.506074,77
SHAPE02815,46.298054,11.506212,78
SHAPE02815,46.296963,11.506132,79
SHAPE02815,46.296547,11.506248,80
SHAPE02815,46.29642,11.506129,81
SHAPE02815,46.29634,11.506105,82
SHAPE02815,46.29634,11.506105,83
SHAPE02815,46.29642,11.506129,84
SHAPE02815,46.296375,11.505988,85
SHAPE02815,46.296394,11.505794,86
SHAPE02815,46.29646,11.505664,87
SHAPE02815,46.29675,11.505209,88
SHAPE02815,46.29681,11.505017,89
SHAPE02815,46.296825,11.50483,90
SHAPE02815,46.296787,11.504664,91
SHAPE02815,46.29672,11.504514,92
SHAPE02815,46.296593,11.504401,93
SHAPE02815,46.296406,11.504347,94
SHAPE02815,46.295727,11.504475,95
SHAPE02815,46.29552,11.50454,96
SHAPE02815,46.295322,11.504697,97
SHAPE02815,46.295322,11.504697,98
SHAPE02815,46.295193,11.504799,99
SHAPE02815,46.294876,11.505051,100
SHAPE02815,46.294724,11.505105,101
SHAPE02815,46.294563,11.505113,102
SHAPE02815,46.293842,11.504956,103
SHAPE02815,46.29359,11.504908,104
SHAPE02815,46.293404,11.504891,105
SHAPE02815,46.29318,11.504915,106
SHAPE02815,46.292847,11.505033,107
SHAPE02815,46.29262,11.50516,108
SHAPE02815,46.292404,11.505337,109
SHAPE02815,46.292175,11.505618,110
SHAPE02815,46.291386,11.506756,111
SHAPE02815,46.2913,11.506834,112
SHAPE02815,46.291183,11.506916,113
SHAPE02815,46.290966,11.507027,114
SHAPE02815,46.29067,11.507204,115
SHAPE02815,46.29044,11.507341,116
SHAPE02815,46.290348,11.50743,117
SHAPE02815,46.290276,11.507542,118
SHAPE02815,46.290203,11.507676,119
SHAPE02815,46.290146,11.50776,120
SHAPE02815,46.290085,11.507822,121
SHAPE02815,46.290035,11.507856,122
SHAPE02815,46.289955,11.507891,123
SHAPE02815,46.289833,11.507913,124
SHAPE02815,46.2897,11.507936,125
SHAPE02815,46.2896,11.507897,126
SHAPE02815,46.289604,11.507955,127
SHAPE02815,46.289585,11.508086,128
SHAPE02815,46.28951,11.508798,129
SHAPE02815,46.289497,11.508936,130
SHAPE02815,46.289486,11.509036,131
SHAPE02815,46.289425,11.509737,132
SHAPE02815,46.289417,11.510111,133
SHAPE02815,46.289417,11.510139,134
SHAPE02815,46.289417,11.510269,135
SHAPE02815,46.289413,11.510341,136
SHAPE02815,46.289383,11.510535,137
SHAPE02815,46.289314,11.510676,138
SHAPE02815,46.289238,11.510788,139
SHAPE02815,46.289192,11.51083,140
SHAPE02815,46.289005,11.511008,141
SHAPE02815,46.288864,11.51114,142
SHAPE02815,46.288822,11.511042,143
SHAPE02815,46.28878,11.510949,144
SHAPE02815,46.28878,11.510949,145
SHAPE02815,46.288822,11.511042,146
SHAPE02815,46.288864,11.51114,147
SHAPE02815,46.28864,11.511374,148
SHAPE02815,46.288437,11.511666,149
SHAPE02815,46.288425,11.511683,150
SHAPE02815,46.288307,11.511954,151
SHAPE02815,46.288155,11.512381,152
SHAPE02815,46.28815,11.512462,153
SHAPE02815,46.288147,11.512517,154
SHAPE02815,46.28817,11.512732,155
SHAPE02815,46.28824,11.512857,156
SHAPE02815,46.288136,11.512906,157
SHAPE02815,46.288074,11.512955,158
SHAPE02815,46.288025,11.513015,159
SHAPE02815,46.287968,11.513081,160
SHAPE02815,46.287903,11.513169,161
SHAPE02815,46.287884,11.513241,162
SHAPE02815,46.287827,11.513248,163
SHAPE02815,46.28779,11.513291,164
SHAPE02815,46.287785,11.51335,165
SHAPE02815,46.28781,11.513494,166
SHAPE02815,46.28797,11.513931,167
SHAPE02815,46.28799,11.51403,168
SHAPE02815,46.287987,11.514116,169
SHAPE02815,46.287968,11.514182,170
SHAPE02815,46.28792,11.514262,171
SHAPE02815,46.287834,11.51435,172
SHAPE02815,46.287613,11.514565,173
SHAPE02815,46.28751,11.514658,174
SHAPE02815,46.287407,11.514768,175
SHAPE02815,46.28733,11.514866,176
SHAPE02815,46.287205,11.515066,177
SHAPE02815,46.28709,11.515281,178
SHAPE02815,46.28692,11.515674,179
SHAPE02815,46.28678,11.516075,180
SHAPE02815,46.286694,11.516375,181
SHAPE02815,46.286594,11.516788,182
SHAPE02815,46.286507,11.517232,183
SHAPE02815,46.28645,11.517649,184
SHAPE02815,46.286423,11.517921,185
SHAPE02815,46.28641,11.518436,186
SHAPE02815,46.28642,11.518998,187
SHAPE02815,46.286434,11.519425,188
SHAPE02815,46.286438,11.519812,189
SHAPE02815,46.28641,11.520292,190
SHAPE02815,46.286358,11.520883,191
SHAPE02815,46.286297,11.521248,192
SHAPE02815,46.28624,11.521542,193
SHAPE02815,46.286217,11.521872,194
SHAPE02815,46.286217,11.522181,195
SHAPE02815,46.286243,11.522512,196
SHAPE02815,46.286263,11.522809,197
SHAPE02815,46.286247,11.52307,198
SHAPE02815,46.28613,11.523634,199
SHAPE02815,46.286087,11.523753,200
SHAPE02815,46.286037,11.523829,201
SHAPE02815,46.28595,11.523882,202
SHAPE02815,46.285854,11.523908,203
SHAPE02815,46.285767,11.523915,204
SHAPE02815,46.285553,11.523861,205
SHAPE02815,46.285492,11.523841,206
SHAPE02815,46.285492,11.523841,207
SHAPE02815,46.285435,11.523823,208
SHAPE02815,46.285248,11.523675,209
SHAPE02815,46.285217,11.523651,210
SHAPE02815,46.285175,11.52357,211
SHAPE02815,46.285133,11.523536,212
SHAPE02815,46.2851,11.523527,213
SHAPE02815,46.28504,11.523543,214
SHAPE02815,46.285004,11.523579,215
SHAPE02815,46.284863,11.523593,216
SHAPE02815,46.284153,11.523181,217
SHAPE02815,46.284184,11.523001,218
SHAPE02815,46.284225,11.522736,219
SHAPE02815,46.28415,11.522386,220
SHAPE02815,46.28409,11.522205,221
SHAPE02815,46.284054,11.522081,222
SHAPE02815,46.284023,11.521958,223
SHAPE02815,46.284023,11.521958,224
SHAPE02815,46.283848,11.521259,225
SHAPE02815,46.283714,11.520697,226
SHAPE02815,46.283573,11.520152,227
SHAPE02815,46.283443,11.519811,228
SHAPE02815,46.283283,11.519561,229
SHAPE02815,46.2831,11.519328,230
SHAPE02815,46.282917,11.51907,231
SHAPE02815,46.28266,11.518591,232
SHAPE02815,46.282448,11.518285,233
SHAPE02815,46.28241,11.518242,234
SHAPE02815,46.28235,11.518167,235
SHAPE02815,46.28226,11.518072,236
SHAPE02815,46.28216,11.517966,237
SHAPE02815,46.28207,11.517812,238
SHAPE02815,46.281998,11.517626,239
SHAPE02815,46.281902,11.517348,240
SHAPE02815,46.28186,11.517062,241
SHAPE02815,46.28185,11.516807,242
SHAPE02815,46.2818,11.516489,243
SHAPE02815,46.281773,11.516233,244
SHAPE02815,46.281773,11.515927,245
SHAPE02815,46.281834,11.515497,246
SHAPE02815,46.28197,11.514988,247
SHAPE02815,46.28197,11.514988,248
SHAPE02815,46.282017,11.514639,249
SHAPE02815,46.281982,11.51432,250
SHAPE02815,46.281837,11.513749,251
SHAPE02815,46.28175,11.513299,252
SHAPE02815,46.281727,11.512797,253
SHAPE02815,46.281776,11.511306,254
SHAPE02815,46.28181,11.510498,255
SHAPE02815,46.28183,11.509612,256
SHAPE02815,46.28184,11.509173,257
SHAPE02815,46.281864,11.508797,258
SHAPE02815,46.281963,11.508287,259
SHAPE02815,46.28206,11.508044,260
SHAPE02815,46.28218,11.507815,261
SHAPE02815,46.282307,11.50764,262
SHAPE02815,46.282818,11.506845,263
SHAPE02815,46.283134,11.506402,264
SHAPE02815,46.283634,11.505709,265
SHAPE02815,46.283833,11.505432,266
SHAPE02815,46.283974,11.505032,267
SHAPE02815,46.283997,11.504827,268
SHAPE02815,46.283993,11.504582,269
SHAPE02815,46.283947,11.50432,270
SHAPE02815,46.283875,11.50406,271
SHAPE02815,46.283634,11.503579,272
SHAPE02815,46.281994,11.50042,273
SHAPE02815,46.281933,11.500229,274
SHAPE02815,46.281868,11.499915,275
SHAPE02815,46.281864,11.49972,276
SHAPE02815,46.28189,11.499412,277
SHAPE02815,46.28189,11.499278,278
SHAPE02815,46.28189,11.499278,279
SHAPE02815,46.28189,11.499258,280
SHAPE02815,46.28188,11.499022,281
SHAPE02815,46.281837,11.498516,282
SHAPE02815,46.28183,11.498195,283
SHAPE02815,46.281826,11.498119,284
SHAPE02815,46.281895,11.497694,285
SHAPE02815,46.281967,11.49719,286
SHAPE02815,46.281986,11.496873,287
SHAPE02815,46.281925,11.496319,288
SHAPE02815,46.281925,11.496319,289
SHAPE02815,46.281857,11.495744,290
SHAPE02815,46.281807,11.495141,291
SHAPE02815,46.28181,11.494759,292
SHAPE02815,46.281853,11.494597,293
SHAPE02815,46.281883,11.494363,294
SHAPE02815,46.282154,11.4938,295
SHAPE02815,46.28244,11.493301,296
SHAPE02815,46.282536,11.493142,297
SHAPE02815,46.28283,11.492807,298
SHAPE02815,46.283203,11.492533,299
SHAPE02815,46.283638,11.492331,300
SHAPE02815,46.283897,11.492261,301
SHAPE02815,46.284122,11.492271,302
SHAPE02815,46.284424,11.492298,303
SHAPE02815,46.284718,11.492352,304
SHAPE02815,46.285034,11.492419,305
SHAPE02815,46.285057,11.492131,306
SHAPE02815,46.285095,11.491681,307
SHAPE02815,46.28513,11.49118,308
SHAPE02815,46.285107,11.491016,309
SHAPE02815,46.28509,11.490923,310
SHAPE02815,46.285027,11.490631,311
SHAPE02815,46.28483,11.490162,312
SHAPE02815,46.28456,11.489523,313
SHAPE02815,46.28444,11.489101,314
SHAPE02815,46.28444,11.489101,315
SHAPE02815,46.284336,11.488746,316
SHAPE02815,46.2842,11.488428,317
SHAPE02815,46.28399,11.488183,318
SHAPE02815,46.283752,11.487954,319
SHAPE02815,46.28364,11.487718,320
SHAPE02815,46.28362,11.48747,321
SHAPE02815,46.283604,11.486955,322
SHAPE02815,46.28351,11.48645,323
SHAPE02815,46.2834,11.485858,324
SHAPE02815,46.28333,11.485446,325
SHAPE02815,46.28333,11.485446,326
SHAPE02815,46.283302,11.485286,327
SHAPE02815,46.283295,11.485233,328
SHAPE02815,46.283276,11.485066,329
SHAPE02815,46.283356,11.484033,330
SHAPE02815,46.28337,11.483609,331
SHAPE02815,46.283375,11.483564,332
SHAPE02815,46.283348,11.483305,333
SHAPE02815,46.283348,11.483305,334
SHAPE02815,46.283318,11.482985,335
SHAPE02815,46.283257,11.482745,336
SHAPE02815,46.28318,11.48244,337
SHAPE02815,46.28305,11.481915,338
SHAPE02815,46.283043,11.481874,339
SHAPE02815,46.28296,11.481545,340
SHAPE02815,46.282944,11.481373,341
SHAPE02815,46.282963,11.481202,342
SHAPE02815,46.28301,11.48105,343
SHAPE02815,46.283066,11.480922,344
SHAPE02815,46.283195,11.480842,345
SHAPE02815,46.28333,11.480806,346
SHAPE02815,46.283447,11.480766,347
SHAPE02815,46.283447,11.480766,348
SHAPE02815,46.283916,11.480608,349
SHAPE02815,46.284008,11.480536,350
SHAPE02815,46.284073,11.480453,351
SHAPE02815,46.28418,11.480309,352
SHAPE02815,46.284283,11.480115,353
SHAPE02815,46.284546,11.479959,354
SHAPE02815,46.285503,11.479737,355
SHAPE02815,46.285522,11.479729,356
SHAPE02815,46.285683,11.479729,357
SHAPE02815,46.285873,11.479837,358
SHAPE02815,46.285896,11.479731,359
SHAPE02815,46.285896,11.479731,360
SHAPE02815,46.285873,11.479837,361
SHAPE02815,46.285915,11.479891,362
SHAPE02815,46.285954,11.479995,363
SHAPE02815,46.286026,11.480238,364
SHAPE02815,46.286106,11.480512,365
SHAPE02815,46.286346,11.481176,366
SHAPE02815,46.286552,11.481598,367
SHAPE02815,46.28686,11.481858,368
SHAPE02815,46.2871,11.48206,369
SHAPE02815,46.287212,11.482279,370
SHAPE02815,46.287235,11.482418,371
SHAPE02815,46.287254,11.482614,372
SHAPE02815,46.287247,11.482947,373
SHAPE02815,46.28726,11.483076,374
SHAPE02815,46.28727,11.483137,375
SHAPE02815,46.2873,11.483191,376
SHAPE02815,46.287357,11.483215,377
SHAPE02815,46.287395,11.483205,378
SHAPE02815,46.287437,11.483167,379
SHAPE02815,46.287468,11.483106,380
SHAPE02815,46.287483,11.483007,381
SHAPE02815,46.287518,11.482508,382
SHAPE02815,46.28757,11.48204,383
SHAPE02815,46.287624,11.481829,384
SHAPE02815,46.287758,11.481439,385
SHAPE02815,46.287777,11.481378,386
SHAPE02815,46.287804,11.481299,387
SHAPE02815,46.28814,11.480295,388
SHAPE02815,46.288216,11.480194,389
SHAPE02815,46.288227,11.48012,390
SHAPE02815,46.288265,11.479993,391
SHAPE02815,46.288322,11.479872,392
SHAPE02815,46.288525,11.479455,393
SHAPE02815,46.28889,11.478748,394
SHAPE02815,46.288986,11.478573,395
SHAPE02815,46.289062,11.478437,396
SHAPE02815,46.28913,11.478341,397
SHAPE02815,46.289234,11.478224,398
SHAPE02815,46.289402,11.478095,399
SHAPE02815,46.289463,11.478061,400
SHAPE02815,46.289536,11.478033,401
SHAPE02815,46.28976,11.477972,402
SHAPE02815,46.28993,11.477963,403
SHAPE02815,46.290024,11.477953,404
SHAPE02815,46.290115,11.477915,405
SHAPE02815,46.29018,11.477854,406
SHAPE02815,46.29024,11.477759,407
SHAPE02815,46.29027,11.477677,408
SHAPE02815,46.290283,11.4775,409
SHAPE02815,46.29029,11.477098,410
SHAPE02815,46.29029,11.477098,411
SHAPE02815,46.29029,11.477057,412
SHAPE02815,46.290295,11.47699,413
SHAPE02815,46.290325,11.476528,414
SHAPE02815,46.29034,11.47629,415
SHAPE02815,46.29034,11.476065,416
SHAPE02815,46.290333,11.475949,417
SHAPE02815,46.29032,11.475844,418
SHAPE02815,46.290302,11.475726,419
SHAPE02815,46.290276,11.475576,420
SHAPE02815,46.29022,11.475376,421
SHAPE02815,46.290154,11.475164,422
SHAPE02815,46.290062,11.474938,423
SHAPE02815,46.289967,11.474716,424
SHAPE02815,46.289913,11.474565,425
SHAPE02815,46.28989,11.474443,426
SHAPE02815,46.289883,11.474295,427
SHAPE02815,46.28993,11.473675,428
SHAPE02815,46.289963,11.473381,429
SHAPE02815,46.290028,11.472795,430
SHAPE02815,46.29003,11.472454,431
SHAPE02815,46.29006,11.472228,432
SHAPE02815,46.290092,11.472061,433
SHAPE02815,46.290142,11.47186,434
SHAPE02815,46.290245,11.471574,435
SHAPE02815,46.290287,11.471449,436
SHAPE02815,46.2903,11.47135,437
SHAPE02815,46.29029,11.471249,438
SHAPE02815,46.290257,11.471183,439
SHAPE02815,46.29016,11.470974,440
SHAPE02815,46.289948,11.470491,441
SHAPE02815,46.28954,11.469413,442
SHAPE02815,46.28954,11.469413,443
SHAPE02815,46.289455,11.469191,444
SHAPE02815,46.28945,11.469178,445
SHAPE02815,46.289318,11.468952,446
SHAPE02815,46.28916,11.468778,447
SHAPE02815,46.289146,11.46876,448
SHAPE02815,46.288857,11.468558,449
SHAPE02815,46.288784,11.468505,450
SHAPE02815,46.28875,11.468479,451
SHAPE02815,46.28862,11.468339,452
SHAPE02815,46.2885,11.468184,453
SHAPE02815,46.2884,11.467987,454
SHAPE02815,46.288326,11.46779,455
SHAPE02815,46.28827,11.467567,456
SHAPE02815,46.28823,11.467389,457
SHAPE02815,46.288185,11.466475,458
SHAPE02815,46.288242,11.466508,459
SHAPE02815,46.288525,11.466756,460
SHAPE02815,46.288837,11.467106,461
SHAPE02815,46.28889,11.467171,462
SHAPE02815,46.28894,11.467192,463
SHAPE02815,46.289017,11.467173,464
SHAPE02815,46.289055,11.46715,465
SHAPE02815,46.289085,11.467132,466
SHAPE02815,46.289158,11.467043,467
SHAPE02815,46.289207,11.466921,468
SHAPE02815,46.289265,11.466823,469
SHAPE02815,46.28936,11.466749,470
SHAPE02815,46.28945,11.466703,471
SHAPE02815,46.28955,11.466619,472
SHAPE02815,46.28963,11.466528,473
SHAPE02815,46.28969,11.466441,474
SHAPE02815,46.28976,11.466264,475
SHAPE02815,46.289875,11.466339,476
SHAPE02815,46.290237,11.4665,477
SHAPE02815,46.290443,11.46661,478
SHAPE02815,46.290424,11.465916,479
SHAPE02815,46.29044,11.465542,480
SHAPE02815,46.290443,11.465352,481
SHAPE02815,46.290478,11.465465,482
SHAPE02815,46.290527,11.465612,483
SHAPE02815,46.29069,11.466231,484
SHAPE02816,45.991184,11.671712,1
SHAPE02816,45.991135,11.671804,2
SHAPE02816,45.99108,11.671868,3
SHAPE02816,45.99104,11.671913,4
SHAPE02816,45.99094,11.671999,5
SHAPE02816,45.99079,11.672106,6
SHAPE02816,45.99055,11.672252,7
SHAPE02816,45.990158,11.672425,8
SHAPE02816,45.98973,11.672618,9
SHAPE02816,45.989582,11.672718,10
SHAPE02816,45.989475,11.672785,11
SHAPE02816,45.98943,11.672813,12
SHAPE02816,45.989025,11.673147,13
SHAPE02816,45.988457,11.673528,14
SHAPE02816,45.98805,11.673773,15
SHAPE02816,45.988007,11.673797,16
SHAPE02816,45.9879,11.673862,17
SHAPE02816,45.98761,11.674018,18
SHAPE02816,45.987446,11.674115,19
SHAPE02816,45.987392,11.674142,20
SHAPE02816,45.987392,11.674142,21
SHAPE02816,45.987446,11.674115,22
SHAPE02816,45.98761,11.674018,23
SHAPE02816,45.98756,11.673982,24
SHAPE02816,45.987476,11.673922,25
SHAPE02816,45.987366,11.67394,26
SHAPE02816,45.987335,11.673951,27
SHAPE02816,45.98718,11.67401,28
SHAPE02816,45.987003,11.674118,29
SHAPE02816,45.986835,11.674192,30
SHAPE02816,45.986717,11.674178,31
SHAPE02816,45.98662,11.674113,32
SHAPE02816,45.98656,11.674047,33
SHAPE02816,45.986423,11.673819,34
SHAPE02816,45.986362,11.673719,35
SHAPE02816,45.986187,11.673903,36
SHAPE02816,45.986095,11.674001,37
SHAPE02816,45.985676,11.674544,38
SHAPE02816,45.98525,11.675017,39
SHAPE02816,45.984978,11.675289,40
SHAPE02816,45.984386,11.675839,41
SHAPE02816,45.983448,11.676391,42
SHAPE02816,45.982243,11.676908,43
SHAPE02816,45.981773,11.677024,44
SHAPE02816,45.981503,11.6771,45
SHAPE02816,45.98145,11.677114,46
SHAPE02816,45.98103,11.67722,47
SHAPE02816,45.980534,11.677351,48
SHAPE02816,45.98029,11.677423,49
SHAPE02816,45.98016,11.677487,50
SHAPE02816,45.980022,11.677624,51
SHAPE02816,45.97997,11.677691,52
SHAPE02816,45.979935,11.677765,53
SHAPE02816,45.97978,11.678101,54
SHAPE02816,45.97969,11.678205,55
SHAPE02816,45.97958,11.678291,56
SHAPE02816,45.979443,11.678391,57
SHAPE02816,45.97937,11.678473,58
SHAPE02816,45.9793,11.67861,59
SHAPE02816,45.979267,11.678746,60
SHAPE02816,45.979244,11.67895,61
SHAPE02816,45.979218,11.679113,62
SHAPE02816,45.97918,11.679311,63
SHAPE02816,45.9791,11.679432,64
SHAPE02816,45.97904,11.679524,65
SHAPE02816,45.978813,11.679821,66
SHAPE02816,45.97873,11.679941,67
SHAPE02816,45.978546,11.680138,68
SHAPE02816,45.978355,11.680345,69
SHAPE02816,45.977962,11.680781,70
SHAPE02816,45.977962,11.680781,71
SHAPE02816,45.977814,11.680949,72
SHAPE02816,45.97774,11.681032,73
SHAPE02816,45.977657,11.681107,74
SHAPE02816,45.977627,11.681132,75
SHAPE02816,45.97757,11.681163,76
SHAPE02816,45.977474,11.681196,77
SHAPE02816,45.977375,11.681218,78
SHAPE02816,45.9773,11.681237,79
SHAPE02816,45.977257,11.681247,80
SHAPE02816,45.97696,11.681314,81
SHAPE02816,45.976803,11.681365,82
SHAPE02816,45.976692,11.681444,83
SHAPE02816,45.976578,11.681511,84
SHAPE02816,45.97647,11.681634,85
SHAPE02816,45.976444,11.681667,86
SHAPE02816,45.975903,11.682335,87
SHAPE02816,45.97524,11.683171,88
SHAPE02816,45.975185,11.683237,89
SHAPE02816,45.97499,11.683601,90
SHAPE02816,45.974915,11.684134,91
SHAPE02816,45.974907,11.68445,92
SHAPE02816,45.974854,11.684681,93
SHAPE02816,45.974686,11.684871,94
SHAPE02816,45.9744,11.685129,95
SHAPE02816,45.974133,11.685241,96
SHAPE02816,45.97337,11.68538,97
SHAPE02816,45.972973,11.685567,98
SHAPE02816,45.972664,11.685819,99
SHAPE02816,45.97237,11.686148,100
SHAPE02816,45.972164,11.686389,101
SHAPE02816,45.971985,11.686617,102
SHAPE02816,45.97188,11.686822,103
SHAPE02816,45.97154,11.687482,104
SHAPE02816,45.971355,11.68795,105
SHAPE02816,45.97118,11.688571,106
SHAPE02816,45.97069,11.689847,107
SHAPE02816,45.970276,11.690844,108
SHAPE02816,45.96964,11.691719,109
SHAPE02816,45.96927,11.692471,110
SHAPE02816,45.96796,11.695041,111
SHAPE02816,45.966965,11.696642,112
SHAPE02816,45.966503,11.697322,113
SHAPE02816,45.966187,11.697829,114
SHAPE02816,45.96603,11.698412,115
SHAPE02816,45.965904,11.699146,116
SHAPE02816,45.965843,11.699747,117
SHAPE02816,45.965805,11.700644,118
SHAPE02816,45.965763,11.701372,119
SHAPE02816,45.96573,11.70147,120
SHAPE02816,45.96569,11.701535,121
SHAPE02816,45.965656,11.70153,122
SHAPE02816,45.965584,11.701509,123
SHAPE02816,45.96557,11.701492,124
SHAPE02816,45.965557,11.701454,125
SHAPE02816,45.965595,11.701293,126
SHAPE02816,45.965626,11.701151,127
SHAPE02816,45.965683,11.700894,128
SHAPE02816,45.965683,11.700894,129
SHAPE02816,45.965626,11.701151,130
SHAPE02816,45.965595,11.701293,131
SHAPE02816,45.965557,11.701454,132
SHAPE02816,45.96557,11.701492,133
SHAPE02816,45.965584,11.701509,134
SHAPE02816,45.965622,11.701554,135
SHAPE02816,45.96564,11.701609,136
SHAPE02816,45.965637,11.701642,137
SHAPE02816,45.96564,11.701674,138
SHAPE02816,45.965652,11.701703,139
SHAPE02816,45.96567,11.701725,140
SHAPE02816,45.96569,11.701738,141
SHAPE02816,45.965714,11.701741,142
SHAPE02816,45.965748,11.701866,143
SHAPE02816,45.96577,11.701973,144
SHAPE02816,45.965794,11.702066,145
SHAPE02816,45.965782,11.702555,146
SHAPE02816,45.96577,11.703208,147
SHAPE02816,45.965736,11.703557,148
SHAPE02816,45.965706,11.703911,149
SHAPE02816,45.965244,11.707062,150
SHAPE02819,45.75972,11.118875,1
SHAPE02819,45.75981,11.118868,2
SHAPE02819,45.759953,11.11889,3
SHAPE02819,45.760708,11.119259,4
SHAPE02819,45.760853,11.119272,5
SHAPE02819,45.76099,11.119247,6
SHAPE02819,45.76114,11.119184,7
SHAPE02819,45.761272,11.119046,8
SHAPE02819,45.761448,11.118798,9
SHAPE02819,45.761875,11.118131,10
SHAPE02819,45.761932,11.117939,11
SHAPE02819,45.761974,11.117612,12
SHAPE02819,45.762035,11.11735,13
SHAPE02819,45.76215,11.117171,14
SHAPE02819,45.76227,11.117047,15
SHAPE02819,45.762444,11.116995,16
SHAPE02819,45.76308,11.117004,17
SHAPE02819,45.763203,11.116979,18
SHAPE02819,45.763596,11.116758,19
SHAPE02819,45.76412,11.116541,20
SHAPE02819,45.76473,11.116554,21
SHAPE02819,45.76491,11.116566,22
SHAPE02819,45.76491,11.116566,23
SHAPE02819,45.76514,11.116581,24
SHAPE02819,45.765827,11.116384,25
SHAPE02819,45.76599,11.116206,26
SHAPE02819,45.766106,11.115949,27
SHAPE02819,45.766163,11.115788,28
SHAPE02819,45.76618,11.115737,29
SHAPE02819,45.7662,11.115529,30
SHAPE02819,45.766163,11.115004,31
SHAPE02819,45.766163,11.114827,32
SHAPE02819,45.766216,11.114709,33
SHAPE02819,45.766685,11.114377,34
SHAPE02819,45.766685,11.114377,35
SHAPE02819,45.767227,11.113996,36
SHAPE02819,45.7673,11.113947,37
SHAPE02819,45.767365,11.113925,38
SHAPE02819,45.767414,11.113944,39
SHAPE02819,45.76745,11.114005,40
SHAPE02819,45.767452,11.114092,41
SHAPE02819,45.767433,11.114172,42
SHAPE02819,45.76738,11.114212,43
SHAPE02819,45.7673,11.11424,44
SHAPE02819,45.767204,11.114292,45
SHAPE02819,45.76712,11.114335,46
SHAPE02819,45.76708,11.114385,47
SHAPE02819,45.767056,11.114443,48
SHAPE02819,45.767056,11.11452,49
SHAPE02819,45.767086,11.114585,50
SHAPE02819,45.76714,11.114613,51
SHAPE02819,45.767193,11.114594,52
SHAPE02819,45.767258,11.114535,53
SHAPE02819,45.76733,11.114461,54
SHAPE02819,45.767414,11.114412,55
SHAPE02819,45.76753,11.114375,56
SHAPE02819,45.76762,11.114323,57
SHAPE02819,45.767715,11.114248,58
SHAPE02819,45.767887,11.114055,59
SHAPE02819,45.768078,11.11382,60
SHAPE02819,45.768333,11.113503,61
SHAPE02819,45.768486,11.113263,62
SHAPE02819,45.768597,11.11305,63
SHAPE02819,45.768623,11.112915,64
SHAPE02819,45.768623,11.112788,65
SHAPE02819,45.7686,11.112591,66
SHAPE02819,45.768562,11.112433,67
SHAPE02819,45.76852,11.112326,68
SHAPE02819,45.76847,11.112182,69
SHAPE02819,45.768467,11.112085,70
SHAPE02819,45.768513,11.112018,71
SHAPE02819,45.768578,11.112021,72
SHAPE02819,45.768627,11.11208,73
SHAPE02819,45.768654,11.112165,74
SHAPE02819,45.768673,11.112298,75
SHAPE02819,45.768715,11.112471,76
SHAPE02819,45.768806,11.112745,77
SHAPE02819,45.76885,11.112921,78
SHAPE02819,45.768883,11.113146,79
SHAPE02819,45.768894,11.113411,80
SHAPE02819,45.768913,11.11366,81
SHAPE02819,45.768917,11.114039,82
SHAPE02819,45.7689,11.114236,83
SHAPE02819,45.768867,11.114397,84
SHAPE02819,45.7688,11.114643,85
SHAPE02819,45.768753,11.114788,86
SHAPE02819,45.768723,11.114973,87
SHAPE02819,45.76872,11.115146,88
SHAPE02819,45.768734,11.115296,89
SHAPE02819,45.768887,11.115934,90
SHAPE02819,45.768936,11.11607,91
SHAPE02819,45.76898,11.11615,92
SHAPE02819,45.769035,11.116223,93
SHAPE02819,45.769108,11.11627,94
SHAPE02819,45.7692,11.116301,95
SHAPE02819,45.76931,11.116294,96
SHAPE02819,45.769394,11.116261,97
SHAPE02819,45.769466,11.116183,98
SHAPE02819,45.769516,11.116106,99
SHAPE02819,45.76955,11.116021,100
SHAPE02819,45.76955,11.116021,101
SHAPE02819,45.76956,11.11599,102
SHAPE02819,45.76959,11.115814,103
SHAPE02819,45.769573,11.115638,104
SHAPE02819,45.769535,11.115389,105
SHAPE02819,45.769527,11.115161,106
SHAPE02819,45.769527,11.115028,107
SHAPE02819,45.769547,11.114905,108
SHAPE02819,45.76972,11.11443,109
SHAPE02819,45.76977,11.114283,110
SHAPE02819,45.76977,11.114283,111
SHAPE02819,45.769825,11.114135,112
SHAPE02819,45.76986,11.113975,113
SHAPE02819,45.769882,11.113812,114
SHAPE02819,45.769905,11.113639,115
SHAPE02819,45.769928,11.113386,116
SHAPE02819,45.76996,11.113143,117
SHAPE02819,45.769974,11.112958,118
SHAPE02819,45.770008,11.112773,119
SHAPE02819,45.77004,11.112597,120
SHAPE02819,45.770107,11.112443,121
SHAPE02819,45.770187,11.112329,122
SHAPE02819,45.770287,11.112222,123
SHAPE02819,45.770382,11.112151,124
SHAPE02819,45.77052,11.112107,125
SHAPE02819,45.770657,11.112095,126
SHAPE02819,45.770775,11.112092,127
SHAPE02819,45.771046,11.112085,128
SHAPE02819,45.77115,11.112049,129
SHAPE02819,45.771244,11.111975,130
SHAPE02819,45.771347,11.111842,131
SHAPE02819,45.771435,11.111629,132
SHAPE02819,45.771606,11.110823,133
SHAPE02819,45.771664,11.1106,134
SHAPE02819,45.771725,11.110425,135
SHAPE02819,45.7718,11.11025,136
SHAPE02819,45.77191,11.110089,137
SHAPE02819,45.77208,11.109935,138
SHAPE02819,45.772293,11.109855,139
SHAPE02819,45.772675,11.109781,140
SHAPE02819,45.773037,11.109673,141
SHAPE02819,45.773296,11.109561,142
SHAPE02819,45.77348,11.109382,143
SHAPE02819,45.773663,11.10916,144
SHAPE02819,45.773876,11.108766,145
SHAPE02819,45.77409,11.108297,146
SHAPE02819,45.774323,11.107879,147
SHAPE02819,45.77439,11.107724,148
SHAPE02819,45.77456,11.107527,149
SHAPE02819,45.774723,11.107391,150
SHAPE02819,45.774937,11.107293,151
SHAPE02819,45.775276,11.107224,152
SHAPE02819,45.7753,11.107448,153
SHAPE02819,45.77537,11.107572,154
SHAPE02819,45.775448,11.107616,155
SHAPE02819,45.77557,11.107662,156
SHAPE02819,45.775913,11.107677,157
SHAPE02819,45.776073,11.107718,158
SHAPE02819,45.776306,11.107742,159
SHAPE02819,45.776485,11.107662,160
SHAPE02819,45.77653,11.10763,161
SHAPE02819,45.776627,11.107548,162
SHAPE02819,45.776627,11.107548,163
SHAPE02819,45.77671,11.107475,164
SHAPE02819,45.776783,11.107355,165
SHAPE02819,45.776836,11.107203,166
SHAPE02819,45.776897,11.106841,167
SHAPE02819,45.776974,11.106629,168
SHAPE02819,45.777096,11.106412,169
SHAPE02819,45.77741,11.10608,170
SHAPE02819,45.77773,11.105787,171
SHAPE02819,45.777817,11.10567,172
SHAPE02819,45.77786,11.105619,173
SHAPE02819,45.777912,11.105546,174
SHAPE02819,45.778152,11.105167,175
SHAPE02819,45.77827,11.105087,176
SHAPE02819,45.77845,11.105042,177
SHAPE02819,45.778576,11.105042,178
SHAPE02819,45.778698,11.105087,179
SHAPE02819,45.778816,11.105173,180
SHAPE02819,45.778954,11.105293,181
SHAPE02819,45.77916,11.105331,182
SHAPE02819,45.779408,11.105289,183
SHAPE02819,45.779545,11.105315,184
SHAPE02819,45.779568,11.105323,185
SHAPE02819,45.779568,11.105323,186
SHAPE02819,45.779728,11.10537,187
SHAPE02819,45.77989,11.105381,188
SHAPE02819,45.780163,11.105273,189
SHAPE02819,45.780506,11.105103,190
SHAPE02819,45.78076,11.105016,191
SHAPE02819,45.78087,11.104979,192
SHAPE02819,45.780994,11.104921,193
SHAPE02819,45.78104,11.104842,194
SHAPE02819,45.781063,11.104746,195
SHAPE02819,45.781067,11.104563,196
SHAPE02819,45.781044,11.104381,197
SHAPE02819,45.7815,11.104105,198
SHAPE02819,45.781742,11.103946,199
SHAPE02819,45.78198,11.10379,200
SHAPE02819,45.782257,11.103625,201
SHAPE02819,45.782494,11.103529,202
SHAPE02819,45.7828,11.103439,203
SHAPE02819,45.783173,11.103419,204
SHAPE02819,45.783657,11.103377,205
SHAPE02819,45.784145,11.103345,206
SHAPE02819,45.78465,11.1032,207
SHAPE02819,45.78516,11.102998,208
SHAPE02819,45.785282,11.102946,209
SHAPE02819,45.785446,11.10286,210
SHAPE02819,45.785618,11.102704,211
SHAPE02819,45.785797,11.102418,212
SHAPE02819,45.785973,11.102165,213
SHAPE02819,45.786034,11.102088,214
SHAPE02819,45.78608,11.10203,215
SHAPE02819,45.786236,11.101925,216
SHAPE02819,45.78644,11.101852,217
SHAPE02819,45.786625,11.10181,218
SHAPE02819,45.78679,11.101752,219
SHAPE02819,45.786865,11.101709,220
SHAPE02819,45.78692,11.101677,221
SHAPE02819,45.786972,11.101643,222
SHAPE02819,45.787098,11.101497,223
SHAPE02819,45.787155,11.101394,224
SHAPE02819,45.787155,11.101394,225
SHAPE02819,45.787224,11.101275,226
SHAPE02819,45.787327,11.101063,227
SHAPE02819,45.787567,11.10054,228
SHAPE02819,45.78791,11.099956,229
SHAPE02819,45.78833,11.099322,230
SHAPE02819,45.78841,11.099198,231
SHAPE02819,45.788486,11.099039,232
SHAPE02819,45.78854,11.098912,233
SHAPE02819,45.788685,11.098568,234
SHAPE02819,45.78879,11.098196,235
SHAPE02819,45.788967,11.097651,236
SHAPE02819,45.789146,11.097175,237
SHAPE02819,45.789375,11.096608,238
SHAPE02819,45.78943,11.096665,239
SHAPE02819,45.789528,11.096647,240
SHAPE02819,45.7896,11.096566,241
SHAPE02819,45.789715,11.096268,242
SHAPE02819,45.789803,11.096154,243
SHAPE02819,45.78987,11.096124,244
SHAPE02819,45.789963,11.096094,245
SHAPE02819,45.790047,11.096125,246
SHAPE02819,45.790184,11.096237,247
SHAPE02819,45.790283,11.096308,248
SHAPE02819,45.79051,11.09646,249
SHAPE02819,45.79053,11.096477,250
SHAPE02819,45.79053,11.096477,251
SHAPE02819,45.790627,11.096541,252
SHAPE02819,45.790726,11.096572,253
SHAPE02819,45.79083,11.096529,254
SHAPE02819,45.791214,11.096156,255
SHAPE02819,45.79133,11.096078,256
SHAPE02819,45.791565,11.095951,257
SHAPE02819,45.791813,11.095855,258
SHAPE02819,45.79235,11.095736,259
SHAPE02819,45.7927,11.095575,260
SHAPE02819,45.792973,11.095452,261
SHAPE02819,45.793194,11.095283,262
SHAPE02819,45.793613,11.094805,263
SHAPE02819,45.793877,11.094585,264
SHAPE02819,45.794247,11.094329,265
SHAPE02819,45.794403,11.094242,266
SHAPE02819,45.795315,11.093925,267
SHAPE02819,45.795616,11.093898,268
SHAPE02819,45.795868,11.093884,269
SHAPE02819,45.79608,11.093815,270
SHAPE02819,45.796227,11.0937,271
SHAPE02819,45.796318,11.093628,272
SHAPE02819,45.796463,11.093546,273
SHAPE02819,45.796543,11.093467,274
SHAPE02819,45.79666,11.093234,275
SHAPE02819,45.796722,11.093111,276
SHAPE02819,45.796814,11.092999,277
SHAPE02819,45.797012,11.092874,278
SHAPE02819,45.79723,11.092804,279
SHAPE02819,45.797318,11.092807,280
SHAPE02819,45.7974,11.092862,281
SHAPE02819,45.797474,11.092968,282
SHAPE02819,45.797493,11.093064,283
SHAPE02819,45.797466,11.093196,284
SHAPE02819,45.797413,11.093337,285
SHAPE02819,45.797348,11.093467,286
SHAPE02819,45.79732,11.093501,287
SHAPE02819,45.79732,11.093501,288
SHAPE02819,45.79725,11.093586,289
SHAPE02819,45.797085,11.093669,290
SHAPE02819,45.797062,11.09368,291
SHAPE02819,45.796772,11.093769,292
SHAPE02819,45.796627,11.093874,293
SHAPE02819,45.796432,11.094039,294
SHAPE02819,45.796135,11.094333,295
SHAPE02819,45.79587,11.094546,296
SHAPE02819,45.795506,11.09463,297
SHAPE02819,45.795254,11.094764,298
SHAPE02819,45.79505,11.094975,299
SHAPE02819,45.79488,11.095272,300
SHAPE02819,45.794773,11.09549,301
SHAPE02819,45.794693,11.095578,302
SHAPE02819,45.794575,11.095679,303
SHAPE02819,45.794437,11.095874,304
SHAPE02819,45.79439,11.096027,305
SHAPE02819,45.7944,11.096127,306
SHAPE02819,45.794453,11.096204,307
SHAPE02819,45.794575,11.096207,308
SHAPE02819,45.794666,11.096127,309
SHAPE02819,45.79477,11.096087,310
SHAPE02819,45.79482,11.09612,311
SHAPE02819,45.794846,11.096135,312
SHAPE02819,45.794895,11.096271,313
SHAPE02819,45.79491,11.096533,314
SHAPE02819,45.794926,11.09737,315
SHAPE02819,45.794907,11.097518,316
SHAPE02819,45.794846,11.097632,317
SHAPE02819,45.794502,11.098034,318
SHAPE02819,45.79439,11.098163,319
SHAPE02819,45.794353,11.098201,320
SHAPE02819,45.794296,11.098258,321
SHAPE02819,45.79424,11.098293,322
SHAPE02819,45.794037,11.098314,323
SHAPE02819,45.793877,11.098304,324
SHAPE02819,45.793777,11.098309,325
SHAPE02819,45.793648,11.09835,326
SHAPE02819,45.793545,11.098422,327
SHAPE02819,45.79345,11.098547,328
SHAPE02819,45.793427,11.098598,329
SHAPE02819,45.793232,11.099015,330
SHAPE02819,45.793137,11.099172,331
SHAPE02819,45.79255,11.099927,332
SHAPE02819,45.7924,11.100064,333
SHAPE02819,45.79225,11.100118,334
SHAPE02819,45.79195,11.100168,335
SHAPE02819,45.79179,11.100273,336
SHAPE02819,45.791615,11.100544,337
SHAPE02819,45.79153,11.100741,338
SHAPE02819,45.791466,11.100888,339
SHAPE02819,45.79124,11.101471,340
SHAPE02819,45.79111,11.101778,341
SHAPE02819,45.79111,11.101778,342
SHAPE02819,45.79124,11.101471,343
SHAPE02819,45.791466,11.100888,344
SHAPE02819,45.79153,11.100741,345
SHAPE02819,45.791615,11.100544,346
SHAPE02819,45.79179,11.100273,347
SHAPE02819,45.79195,11.100168,348
SHAPE02819,45.79225,11.100118,349
SHAPE02819,45.7924,11.100064,350
SHAPE02819,45.79255,11.099927,351
SHAPE02819,45.793137,11.099172,352
SHAPE02819,45.793232,11.099015,353
SHAPE02819,45.793427,11.098598,354
SHAPE02819,45.79345,11.098547,355
SHAPE02819,45.793545,11.098422,356
SHAPE02819,45.793648,11.09835,357
SHAPE02819,45.793777,11.098309,358
SHAPE02819,45.793877,11.098304,359
SHAPE02819,45.794037,11.098314,360
SHAPE02819,45.79424,11.098293,361
SHAPE02819,45.794296,11.098258,362
SHAPE02819,45.794353,11.098201,363
SHAPE02819,45.79439,11.098163,364
SHAPE02819,45.794502,11.098034,365
SHAPE02819,45.794846,11.097632,366
SHAPE02819,45.794907,11.097518,367
SHAPE02819,45.794926,11.09737,368
SHAPE02819,45.794914,11.096733,369
SHAPE02819,45.794914,11.096733,370
SHAPE02819,45.79491,11.096533,371
SHAPE02819,45.794895,11.096271,372
SHAPE02819,45.794846,11.096135,373
SHAPE02819,45.79482,11.09612,374
SHAPE02819,45.79477,11.096087,375
SHAPE02819,45.794666,11.096127,376
SHAPE02819,45.794575,11.096207,377
SHAPE02819,45.794453,11.096204,378
SHAPE02819,45.7944,11.096127,379
SHAPE02819,45.79439,11.096027,380
SHAPE02819,45.794437,11.095874,381
SHAPE02819,45.794575,11.095679,382
SHAPE02819,45.794693,11.095578,383
SHAPE02819,45.794773,11.09549,384
SHAPE02819,45.79488,11.095272,385
SHAPE02819,45.79505,11.094975,386
SHAPE02819,45.795254,11.094764,387
SHAPE02819,45.795506,11.09463,388
SHAPE02819,45.79587,11.094546,389
SHAPE02819,45.796135,11.094333,390
SHAPE02819,45.796432,11.094039,391
SHAPE02819,45.796627,11.093874,392
SHAPE02819,45.796772,11.093769,393
SHAPE02819,45.797062,11.09368,394
SHAPE02819,45.797085,11.093669,395
SHAPE02819,45.797085,11.093669,396
SHAPE02819,45.79725,11.093586,397
SHAPE02819,45.797348,11.093467,398
SHAPE02819,45.797413,11.093337,399
SHAPE02819,45.797466,11.093196,400
SHAPE02819,45.797493,11.093064,401
SHAPE02819,45.797474,11.092968,402
SHAPE02819,45.7974,11.092862,403
SHAPE02819,45.797318,11.092807,404
SHAPE02819,45.79723,11.092804,405
SHAPE02819,45.797012,11.092874,406
SHAPE02819,45.796814,11.092999,407
SHAPE02819,45.796722,11.093111,408
SHAPE02819,45.79666,11.093234,409
SHAPE02819,45.796543,11.093467,410
SHAPE02819,45.796463,11.093546,411
SHAPE02819,45.796318,11.093628,412
SHAPE02819,45.796227,11.0937,413
SHAPE02819,45.79608,11.093815,414
SHAPE02819,45.795868,11.093884,415
SHAPE02819,45.795616,11.093898,416
SHAPE02819,45.795315,11.093925,417
SHAPE02819,45.794403,11.094242,418
SHAPE02819,45.794247,11.094329,419
SHAPE02819,45.793877,11.094585,420
SHAPE02819,45.793613,11.094805,421
SHAPE02819,45.793194,11.095283,422
SHAPE02819,45.792973,11.095452,423
SHAPE02819,45.7927,11.095575,424
SHAPE02819,45.79235,11.095736,425
SHAPE02819,45.791813,11.095855,426
SHAPE02819,45.791565,11.095951,427
SHAPE02819,45.79133,11.096078,428
SHAPE02819,45.791214,11.096156,429
SHAPE02819,45.79083,11.096529,430
SHAPE02819,45.790726,11.096572,431
SHAPE02819,45.790627,11.096541,432
SHAPE02819,45.79051,11.09646,433
SHAPE02819,45.790306,11.096322,434
SHAPE02819,45.790306,11.096322,435
SHAPE02819,45.790283,11.096308,436
SHAPE02819,45.790184,11.096237,437
SHAPE02819,45.790047,11.096125,438
SHAPE02819,45.789963,11.096094,439
SHAPE02819,45.78987,11.096124,440
SHAPE02819,45.789803,11.096154,441
SHAPE02819,45.789715,11.096268,442
SHAPE02819,45.7896,11.096566,443
SHAPE02819,45.789528,11.096647,444
SHAPE02819,45.78943,11.096665,445
SHAPE02819,45.789375,11.096608,446
SHAPE02819,45.789486,11.096404,447
SHAPE02819,45.789974,11.095752,448
SHAPE02819,45.790154,11.095511,449
SHAPE02819,45.790356,11.095353,450
SHAPE02819,45.790394,11.095333,451
SHAPE02819,45.790394,11.095333,452
SHAPE02819,45.790714,11.095171,453
SHAPE02819,45.791267,11.094903,454
SHAPE02819,45.791946,11.09458,455
SHAPE02819,45.79226,11.094422,456
SHAPE02819,45.792583,11.094264,457
SHAPE02819,45.79274,11.09417,458
SHAPE02819,45.79289,11.094025,459
SHAPE02819,45.7931,11.09376,460
SHAPE02819,45.793346,11.093358,461
SHAPE02819,45.793438,11.09321,462
SHAPE02819,45.79371,11.092809,463
SHAPE02819,45.793804,11.09271,464
SHAPE02819,45.7939,11.092637,465
SHAPE02819,45.794083,11.09257,466
SHAPE02819,45.79429,11.092528,467
SHAPE02819,45.7945,11.092534,468
SHAPE02819,45.79461,11.092547,469
SHAPE02819,45.794792,11.09259,470
SHAPE02819,45.79491,11.092612,471
SHAPE02819,45.795025,11.092623,472
SHAPE02819,45.795116,11.092578,473
SHAPE02819,45.795273,11.092496,474
SHAPE02819,45.795753,11.092111,475
SHAPE02819,45.79609,11.091836,476
SHAPE02819,45.796234,11.091731,477
SHAPE02819,45.7964,11.09166,478
SHAPE02819,45.79675,11.091638,479
SHAPE02819,45.796894,11.091573,480
SHAPE02819,45.797035,11.091418,481
SHAPE02819,45.797173,11.091244,482
SHAPE02819,45.797386,11.090993,483
SHAPE02819,45.7976,11.090788,484
SHAPE02819,45.797928,11.090524,485
SHAPE02819,45.798157,11.090395,486
SHAPE02819,45.798386,11.090335,487
SHAPE02819,45.79898,11.090292,488
SHAPE02819,45.799152,11.090322,489
SHAPE02819,45.79947,11.090489,490
SHAPE02819,45.799606,11.090549,491
SHAPE02819,45.799767,11.090534,492
SHAPE02819,45.799995,11.090441,493
SHAPE02819,45.80021,11.090308,494
SHAPE02819,45.800377,11.090187,495
SHAPE02819,45.80053,11.09005,496
SHAPE02819,45.801075,11.089446,497
SHAPE02819,45.801426,11.089174,498
SHAPE02819,45.801624,11.089046,499
SHAPE02819,45.80214,11.088802,500
SHAPE02819,45.802372,11.08864,501
SHAPE02819,45.802555,11.088494,502
SHAPE02819,45.802628,11.088445,503
SHAPE02819,45.802708,11.088415,504
SHAPE02819,45.8028,11.088401,505
SHAPE02819,45.802906,11.088412,506
SHAPE02819,45.8031,11.088453,507
SHAPE02819,45.803215,11.088449,508
SHAPE02819,45.803314,11.088414,509
SHAPE02819,45.803406,11.088327,510
SHAPE02819,45.80353,11.088168,511
SHAPE02819,45.80364,11.087918,512
SHAPE02819,45.803703,11.087746,513
SHAPE02819,45.803814,11.087565,514
SHAPE02819,45.803974,11.087381,515
SHAPE02819,45.80414,11.087209,516
SHAPE02819,45.80443,11.086987,517
SHAPE02819,45.80456,11.086931,518
SHAPE02819,45.80475,11.086893,519
SHAPE02819,45.80487,11.086886,520
SHAPE02819,45.80495,11.086867,521
SHAPE02819,45.80503,11.086795,522
SHAPE02819,45.805347,11.086431,523
SHAPE02819,45.80554,11.086342,524
SHAPE02819,45.805843,11.086272,525
SHAPE02819,45.80666,11.085856,526
SHAPE02819,45.806778,11.085792,527
SHAPE02819,45.80688,11.085679,528
SHAPE02819,45.806976,11.085523,529
SHAPE02819,45.807137,11.085062,530
SHAPE02819,45.807213,11.084848,531
SHAPE02819,45.807312,11.084641,532
SHAPE02819,45.807495,11.084377,533
SHAPE02819,45.8076,11.084202,534
SHAPE02819,45.807632,11.084038,535
SHAPE02819,45.807636,11.083868,536
SHAPE02819,45.807594,11.083614,537
SHAPE02819,45.807537,11.083378,538
SHAPE02819,45.807503,11.083151,539
SHAPE02819,45.8075,11.082873,540
SHAPE02819,45.807564,11.082631,541
SHAPE02819,45.80767,11.08241,542
SHAPE02819,45.807858,11.082187,543
SHAPE02819,45.809467,11.081086,544
SHAPE02819,45.809696,11.080852,545
SHAPE02819,45.81014,11.080077,546
SHAPE02819,45.810314,11.079814,547
SHAPE02819,45.8105,11.079648,548
SHAPE02819,45.81061,11.07957,549
SHAPE02819,45.810764,11.079511,550
SHAPE02819,45.81093,11.079486,551
SHAPE02819,45.811123,11.079485,552
SHAPE02819,45.811474,11.079564,553
SHAPE02819,45.811836,11.07967,554
SHAPE02819,45.812202,11.079802,555
SHAPE02819,45.81256,11.079903,556
SHAPE02819,45.81276,11.079933,557
SHAPE02819,45.812943,11.079931,558
SHAPE02819,45.813145,11.079904,559
SHAPE02819,45.8133,11.079812,560
SHAPE02819,45.813515,11.07971,561
SHAPE02819,45.813686,11.07958,562
SHAPE02819,45.813892,11.07943,563
SHAPE02819,45.81411,11.079335,564
SHAPE02819,45.814198,11.079314,565
SHAPE02819,45.81466,11.079275,566
SHAPE02819,45.81481,11.07922,567
SHAPE02819,45.814907,11.079163,568
SHAPE02819,45.81497,11.079103,569
SHAPE02819,45.815006,11.079031,570
SHAPE02819,45.81506,11.078979,571
SHAPE02819,45.815212,11.078904,572
SHAPE02819,45.815285,11.078836,573
SHAPE02819,45.815655,11.078389,574
SHAPE02819,45.81569,11.078341,575
SHAPE02819,45.815735,11.078248,576
SHAPE02819,45.815765,11.078186,577
SHAPE02819,45.815765,11.078186,578
SHAPE02819,45.815834,11.078036,579
SHAPE02819,45.815933,11.0778,580
SHAPE02819,45.816032,11.077533,581
SHAPE02819,45.816105,11.077292,582
SHAPE02819,45.816307,11.076261,583
SHAPE02819,45.816498,11.075248,584
SHAPE02819,45.81661,11.074706,585
SHAPE02819,45.81675,11.074178,586
SHAPE02819,45.81688,11.073892,587
SHAPE02819,45.81705,11.073647,588
SHAPE02819,45.81743,11.073159,589
SHAPE02819,45.81779,11.072706,590
SHAPE02819,45.817963,11.072534,591
SHAPE02819,45.81814,11.072405,592
SHAPE02819,45.818314,11.072308,593
SHAPE02819,45.818733,11.072148,594
SHAPE02819,45.819126,11.072001,595
SHAPE02819,45.81927,11.071914,596
SHAPE02819,45.81939,11.071825,597
SHAPE02819,45.819515,11.071695,598
SHAPE02819,45.81962,11.071505,599
SHAPE02819,45.819702,11.071302,600
SHAPE02819,45.819885,11.070677,601
SHAPE02819,45.81997,11.070491,602
SHAPE02819,45.820057,11.070343,603
SHAPE02819,45.82019,11.070206,604
SHAPE02819,45.82035,11.070092,605
SHAPE02819,45.820488,11.070052,606
SHAPE02819,45.820618,11.070023,607
SHAPE02819,45.82075,11.070038,608
SHAPE02819,45.820877,11.070093,609
SHAPE02819,45.82107,11.070206,610
SHAPE02819,45.821503,11.070553,611
SHAPE02819,45.821964,11.070941,612
SHAPE02819,45.822075,11.071014,613
SHAPE02819,45.822197,11.071074,614
SHAPE02819,45.82228,11.071074,615
SHAPE02819,45.822422,11.071039,616
SHAPE02819,45.82263,11.070886,617
SHAPE02819,45.822784,11.070774,618
SHAPE02819,45.822796,11.070763,619
SHAPE02819,45.822796,11.070763,620
SHAPE02819,45.822903,11.070645,621
SHAPE02819,45.823242,11.070092,622
SHAPE02819,45.823612,11.069513,623
SHAPE02819,45.823814,11.069168,624
SHAPE02819,45.824024,11.068796,625
SHAPE02819,45.82412,11.068545,626
SHAPE02819,45.824146,11.06844,627
SHAPE02819,45.82416,11.068312,628
SHAPE02819,45.824173,11.067974,629
SHAPE02819,45.824203,11.067748,630
SHAPE02819,45.824245,11.067616,631
SHAPE02819,45.824306,11.067503,632
SHAPE02819,45.824394,11.067403,633
SHAPE02819,45.824474,11.067327,634
SHAPE02819,45.82457,11.067266,635
SHAPE02819,45.825073,11.067122,636
SHAPE02819,45.825176,11.067128,637
SHAPE02819,45.825275,11.067144,638
SHAPE02819,45.825394,11.067181,639
SHAPE02819,45.825497,11.06723,640
SHAPE02819,45.825626,11.067333,641
SHAPE02819,45.8258,11.06753,642
SHAPE02819,45.82593,11.067622,643
SHAPE02819,45.82606,11.067681,644
SHAPE02819,45.82621,11.067718,645
SHAPE02819,45.82641,11.067721,646
SHAPE02819,45.829,11.067007,647
SHAPE02819,45.82921,11.066906,648
SHAPE02819,45.829372,11.066735,649
SHAPE02819,45.82952,11.06653,650
SHAPE02819,45.829624,11.066256,651
SHAPE02819,45.829674,11.065986,652
SHAPE02819,45.829693,11.065741,653
SHAPE02819,45.829716,11.0647,654
SHAPE02819,45.82973,11.064455,655
SHAPE02819,45.82975,11.064259,656
SHAPE02819,45.82981,11.063981,657
SHAPE02819,45.829914,11.063639,658
SHAPE02819,45.830055,11.063353,659
SHAPE02819,45.83021,11.063135,660
SHAPE02819,45.830338,11.062997,661
SHAPE02819,45.830414,11.062935,662
SHAPE02819,45.83054,11.062865,663
SHAPE02819,45.830696,11.062796,664
SHAPE02819,45.830936,11.062728,665
SHAPE02819,45.831177,11.062728,666
SHAPE02819,45.831367,11.062779,667
SHAPE02819,45.831585,11.062874,668
SHAPE02819,45.83171,11.062974,669
SHAPE02819,45.831833,11.063104,670
SHAPE02819,45.832127,11.063484,671
SHAPE02819,45.83229,11.063698,672
SHAPE02819,45.832397,11.063774,673
SHAPE02819,45.832493,11.063819,674
SHAPE02819,45.83256,11.063828,675
SHAPE02819,45.832703,11.063825,676
SHAPE02819,45.833366,11.063588,677
SHAPE02819,45.83351,11.063575,678
SHAPE02819,45.833725,11.063618,679
SHAPE02819,45.834103,11.063807,680
SHAPE02819,45.83429,11.063834,681
SHAPE02819,45.83446,11.063814,682
SHAPE02819,45.834602,11.063801,683
SHAPE02819,45.834827,11.063696,684
SHAPE02819,45.835033,11.063557,685
SHAPE02819,45.835197,11.063419,686
SHAPE02819,45.835346,11.063363,687
SHAPE02819,45.83554,11.063329,688
SHAPE02819,45.83577,11.063359,689
SHAPE02819,45.837364,11.063871,690
SHAPE02819,45.837624,11.06393,691
SHAPE02819,45.837875,11.063937,692
SHAPE02819,45.83805,11.063921,693
SHAPE02819,45.838234,11.063881,694
SHAPE02819,45.838596,11.063782,695
SHAPE02819,45.83911,11.063643,696
SHAPE02819,45.839287,11.063588,697
SHAPE02819,45.839508,11.063476,698
SHAPE02819,45.839718,11.063334,699
SHAPE02819,45.839893,11.063187,700
SHAPE02819,45.83997,11.063128,701
SHAPE02819,45.84086,11.062435,702
SHAPE02819,45.840965,11.062368,703
SHAPE02819,45.84108,11.062304,704
SHAPE02819,45.84163,11.062045,705
SHAPE02819,45.84207,11.061831,706
SHAPE02819,45.84207,11.061831,707
SHAPE02819,45.84212,11.061809,708
SHAPE02819,45.842564,11.061621,709
SHAPE02819,45.842644,11.061587,710
SHAPE02819,45.842747,11.061537,711
SHAPE02819,45.842957,11.061413,712
SHAPE02819,45.843254,11.061185,713
SHAPE02819,45.843548,11.060957,714
SHAPE02819,45.843903,11.060689,715
SHAPE02819,45.84409,11.060544,716
SHAPE02819,45.84423,11.060421,717
SHAPE02819,45.844284,11.060351,718
SHAPE02819,45.844444,11.060097,719
SHAPE02819,45.844574,11.059855,720
SHAPE02819,45.844704,11.059653,721
SHAPE02819,45.84484,11.059514,722
SHAPE02819,45.845066,11.059373,723
SHAPE02819,45.845753,11.059131,724
SHAPE02819,45.845943,11.059097,725
SHAPE02819,45.84611,11.059126,726
SHAPE02819,45.84637,11.059251,727
SHAPE02819,45.846806,11.059513,728
SHAPE02819,45.846916,11.059559,729
SHAPE02819,45.847065,11.059566,730
SHAPE02819,45.847244,11.059483,731
SHAPE02819,45.84792,11.059021,732
SHAPE02819,45.84807,11.058967,733
SHAPE02819,45.84824,11.058928,734
SHAPE02819,45.848427,11.058928,735
SHAPE02819,45.848686,11.058925,736
SHAPE02819,45.848938,11.058885,737
SHAPE02819,45.8492,11.058817,738
SHAPE02819,45.849438,11.058731,739
SHAPE02819,45.849667,11.058682,740
SHAPE02819,45.849754,11.058684,741
SHAPE02819,45.84998,11.058689,742
SHAPE02819,45.851654,11.059048,743
SHAPE02819,45.852848,11.059423,744
SHAPE02819,45.854042,11.059851,745
SHAPE02819,45.85477,11.059961,746
SHAPE02819,45.855446,11.060153,747
SHAPE02819,45.855564,11.060187,748
SHAPE02819,45.855766,11.060282,749
SHAPE02819,45.855976,11.060459,750
SHAPE02819,45.856014,11.060512,751
SHAPE02819,45.8561,11.060627,752
SHAPE02819,45.856148,11.06072,753
SHAPE02819,45.85614,11.060861,754
SHAPE02819,45.856106,11.061036,755
SHAPE02819,45.856087,11.061197,756
SHAPE02819,45.85608,11.061243,757
SHAPE02819,45.85597,11.06121,758
SHAPE02819,45.85597,11.06121,759
SHAPE02819,45.85608,11.061243,760
SHAPE02819,45.856033,11.061401,761
SHAPE02819,45.85599,11.061526,762
SHAPE02819,45.855972,11.061609,763
SHAPE02819,45.856018,11.061645,764
SHAPE02819,45.856083,11.061691,765
SHAPE02819,45.856213,11.061749,766
SHAPE02819,45.856327,11.061777,767
SHAPE02819,45.856503,11.061742,768
SHAPE02819,45.858345,11.061516,769
SHAPE02819,45.85857,11.061494,770
SHAPE02819,45.858807,11.061507,771
SHAPE02819,45.859188,11.061655,772
SHAPE02819,45.861393,11.062732,773
SHAPE02819,45.861664,11.062862,774
SHAPE02819,45.862045,11.062981,775
SHAPE02819,45.86241,11.06304,776
SHAPE02819,45.862724,11.063079,777
SHAPE02819,45.86304,11.063061,778
SHAPE02819,45.863674,11.063014,779
SHAPE02819,45.864292,11.062995,780
SHAPE02819,45.864925,11.062976,781
SHAPE02819,45.86555,11.062867,782
SHAPE02819,45.866062,11.062764,783
SHAPE02819,45.866867,11.062481,784
SHAPE02819,45.867683,11.061902,785
SHAPE02819,45.869488,11.060915,786
SHAPE02819,45.87086,11.059992,787
SHAPE02819,45.872383,11.058576,788
SHAPE02819,45.872612,11.05849,789
SHAPE02819,45.872837,11.058438,790
SHAPE02819,45.873306,11.05834,791
SHAPE02819,45.87388,11.058182,792
SHAPE02819,45.87388,11.058182,793
SHAPE02819,45.875088,11.057847,794
SHAPE02819,45.875607,11.057635,795
SHAPE02819,45.876087,11.057406,796
SHAPE02819,45.876205,11.057309,797
SHAPE02819,45.876255,11.057272,798
SHAPE02819,45.876293,11.057192,799
SHAPE02819,45.876335,11.05709,800
SHAPE02819,45.87636,11.056929,801
SHAPE02819,45.87638,11.056652,802
SHAPE02819,45.876404,11.056443,803
SHAPE02819,45.87643,11.056309,804
SHAPE02819,45.876472,11.05621,805
SHAPE02819,45.87652,11.056119,806
SHAPE02819,45.87658,11.056051,807
SHAPE02819,45.876663,11.055987,808
SHAPE02819,45.876743,11.055949,809
SHAPE02819,45.876842,11.055952,810
SHAPE02819,45.877277,11.056097,811
SHAPE02819,45.877415,11.056132,812
SHAPE02819,45.87755,11.05611,813
SHAPE02819,45.87763,11.056035,814
SHAPE02819,45.87768,11.055942,815
SHAPE02819,45.877697,11.055794,816
SHAPE02819,45.877674,11.055657,817
SHAPE02819,45.87763,11.05551,818
SHAPE02819,45.877464,11.055057,819
SHAPE02819,45.877415,11.054863,820
SHAPE02819,45.87736,11.054477,821
SHAPE02819,45.87737,11.054335,822
SHAPE02819,45.877403,11.054235,823
SHAPE02819,45.87744,11.054166,824
SHAPE02819,45.877472,11.054127,825
SHAPE02819,45.877544,11.054082,826
SHAPE02819,45.87765,11.054056,827
SHAPE02819,45.877865,11.054003,828
SHAPE02819,45.87818,11.054008,829
SHAPE02819,45.878544,11.054102,830
SHAPE02819,45.87904,11.054295,831
SHAPE02819,45.87955,11.054481,832
SHAPE02819,45.879856,11.054526,833
SHAPE02819,45.879955,11.054523,834
SHAPE02819,45.88006,11.054493,835
SHAPE02819,45.88016,11.054437,836
SHAPE02819,45.88027,11.05438,837
SHAPE02819,45.880363,11.054277,838
SHAPE02819,45.880493,11.054113,839
SHAPE02819,45.880646,11.053876,840
SHAPE02819,45.880688,11.053763,841
SHAPE02819,45.88072,11.053643,842
SHAPE02819,45.88072,11.053534,843
SHAPE02819,45.88071,11.053443,844
SHAPE02819,45.880688,11.053345,845
SHAPE02819,45.88064,11.053241,846
SHAPE02819,45.880264,11.052681,847
SHAPE02819,45.88019,11.052508,848
SHAPE02819,45.88015,11.05231,849
SHAPE02819,45.88012,11.052155,850
SHAPE02819,45.880104,11.051956,851
SHAPE02819,45.88009,11.051792,852
SHAPE02819,45.880093,11.051652,853
SHAPE02819,45.880154,11.05129,854
SHAPE02819,45.88023,11.051109,855
SHAPE02819,45.88023,11.051109,856
SHAPE02819,45.880314,11.050906,857
SHAPE02819,45.880535,11.050537,858
SHAPE02819,45.880642,11.050271,859
SHAPE02819,45.880733,11.050016,860
SHAPE02819,45.880836,11.049738,861
SHAPE02819,45.88091,11.049451,862
SHAPE02819,45.88094,11.0491,863
SHAPE02819,45.88092,11.048753,864
SHAPE02819,45.880848,11.048429,865
SHAPE02819,45.88073,11.048178,866
SHAPE02819,45.880596,11.047976,867
SHAPE02819,45.880432,11.047795,868
SHAPE02819,45.880302,11.047672,869
SHAPE02819,45.88024,11.047594,870
SHAPE02819,45.880215,11.047508,871
SHAPE02819,45.880226,11.047444,872
SHAPE02819,45.88028,11.047418,873
SHAPE02819,45.88033,11.047421,874
SHAPE02819,45.88039,11.047468,875
SHAPE02819,45.880486,11.047554,876
SHAPE02819,45.881493,11.048545,877
SHAPE02819,45.882378,11.049407,878
SHAPE02819,45.882843,11.050159,879
SHAPE02819,45.88317,11.050731,880
SHAPE02819,45.883255,11.051194,881
SHAPE02819,45.883297,11.051234,882
SHAPE02819,45.88335,11.051242,883
SHAPE02819,45.88339,11.051186,884
SHAPE02819,45.883408,11.051282,885
SHAPE02819,45.883408,11.051282,886
SHAPE02819,45.88339,11.051186,887
SHAPE02819,45.883396,11.051131,888
SHAPE02819,45.883396,11.051059,889
SHAPE02819,45.883347,11.050676,890
SHAPE02819,45.883232,11.049845,891
SHAPE02819,45.88309,11.04909,892
SHAPE02819,45.883068,11.048996,893
SHAPE02819,45.882996,11.048732,894
SHAPE02819,45.88291,11.048458,895
SHAPE02819,45.88282,11.048214,896
SHAPE02819,45.882774,11.048048,897
SHAPE02819,45.88277,11.047949,898
SHAPE02819,45.882797,11.047874,899
SHAPE02819,45.88287,11.04785,900
SHAPE02819,45.882957,11.047893,901
SHAPE02819,45.88435,11.0494,902
SHAPE02819,45.884365,11.049413,903
SHAPE02819,45.884365,11.049413,904
SHAPE02819,45.884438,11.049479,905
SHAPE02819,45.884468,11.049509,906
SHAPE02819,45.884533,11.04953,907
SHAPE02819,45.884594,11.049516,908
SHAPE02819,45.88464,11.04947,909
SHAPE02819,45.884644,11.049343,910
SHAPE02819,45.88457,11.04912,911
SHAPE02819,45.884174,11.047717,912
SHAPE02819,45.884007,11.047247,913
SHAPE02819,45.88379,11.046844,914
SHAPE02819,45.88364,11.046608,915
SHAPE02819,45.88349,11.046367,916
SHAPE02819,45.88349,11.046271,917
SHAPE02819,45.88352,11.046215,918
SHAPE02819,45.88356,11.046207,919
SHAPE02819,45.8836,11.046236,920
SHAPE02819,45.884247,11.046824,921
SHAPE02819,45.88451,11.047114,922
SHAPE02819,45.88481,11.047471,923
SHAPE02819,45.88486,11.047511,924
SHAPE02819,45.884914,11.047501,925
SHAPE02819,45.884956,11.047471,926
SHAPE02819,45.884964,11.047407,927
SHAPE02819,45.884933,11.047297,928
SHAPE02819,45.884777,11.047015,929
SHAPE02819,45.88466,11.046801,930
SHAPE02819,45.884525,11.04658,931
SHAPE02819,45.884487,11.046502,932
SHAPE02819,45.884487,11.046502,933
SHAPE02819,45.884346,11.046194,934
SHAPE02819,45.88418,11.045744,935
SHAPE02819,45.88404,11.045266,936
SHAPE02819,45.884026,11.045079,937
SHAPE02819,45.884033,11.044933,938
SHAPE02819,45.884056,11.044801,939
SHAPE02819,45.884064,11.044761,940
SHAPE02819,45.884075,11.044657,941
SHAPE02819,45.88406,11.044557,942
SHAPE02819,45.88356,11.043533,943
SHAPE02819,45.88356,11.043533,944
SHAPE02819,45.88349,11.043388,945
SHAPE02819,45.88344,11.043238,946
SHAPE02819,45.88343,11.043163,947
SHAPE02819,45.88344,11.043086,948
SHAPE02819,45.88348,11.042994,949
SHAPE02819,45.883533,11.042937,950
SHAPE02819,45.883575,11.04292,951
SHAPE02819,45.88363,11.042922,952
SHAPE02819,45.88368,11.042944,953
SHAPE02819,45.883717,11.042976,954
SHAPE02819,45.883827,11.043098,955
SHAPE02819,45.883915,11.043202,956
SHAPE02819,45.884224,11.043531,957
SHAPE02819,45.88429,11.043604,958
SHAPE02819,45.884365,11.04363,959
SHAPE02819,45.88444,11.043633,960
SHAPE02819,45.884495,11.043618,961
SHAPE02819,45.884666,11.043455,962
SHAPE02819,45.88484,11.043274,963
SHAPE02819,45.884747,11.043077,964
SHAPE02819,45.88466,11.042892,965
SHAPE02819,45.88466,11.042892,966
SHAPE02819,45.884323,11.042181,967
SHAPE02819,45.884296,11.041978,968
SHAPE02819,45.884315,11.041945,969
SHAPE02819,45.884323,11.041908,970
SHAPE02819,45.884327,11.041867,971
SHAPE02819,45.88432,11.041825,972
SHAPE02819,45.8843,11.041788,973
SHAPE02819,45.884277,11.04176,974
SHAPE02819,45.884247,11.041745,975
SHAPE02819,45.88423,11.041742,976
SHAPE02819,45.884212,11.041744,977
SHAPE02819,45.884197,11.04175,978
SHAPE02819,45.88405,11.041545,979
SHAPE02819,45.883904,11.041297,980
SHAPE02819,45.883835,11.041175,981
SHAPE02819,45.883595,11.040824,982
SHAPE02819,45.883595,11.040824,983
SHAPE02819,45.883568,11.040785,984
SHAPE02819,45.883507,11.040684,985
SHAPE02819,45.883476,11.040634,986
SHAPE02819,45.883133,11.040066,987
SHAPE02819,45.882984,11.039836,988
SHAPE02819,45.882572,11.039195,989
SHAPE02819,45.882416,11.038951,990
SHAPE02819,45.88241,11.038937,991
SHAPE02819,45.88243,11.038905,992
SHAPE02819,45.882435,11.038861,993
SHAPE02819,45.882423,11.03882,994
SHAPE02819,45.882507,11.038768,995
SHAPE02819,45.88297,11.038688,996
SHAPE02819,45.88352,11.038655,997
SHAPE02819,45.883636,11.038642,998
SHAPE02819,45.883694,11.038605,999
SHAPE02819,45.883873,11.038494,1000
SHAPE02819,45.88423,11.038257,1001
SHAPE02819,45.884274,11.038236,1002
SHAPE02819,45.8843,11.03822,1003
SHAPE02819,45.88452,11.038074,1004
SHAPE02819,45.884563,11.038034,1005
SHAPE02819,45.884624,11.037994,1006
SHAPE02819,45.88473,11.037926,1007
SHAPE02819,45.88497,11.037766,1008
SHAPE02819,45.88532,11.037539,1009
SHAPE02819,45.885666,11.037284,1010
SHAPE02819,45.885986,11.037107,1011
SHAPE02819,45.88627,11.037002,1012
SHAPE02819,45.88701,11.036858,1013
SHAPE02819,45.887077,11.036849,1014
SHAPE02819,45.887074,11.036718,1015
SHAPE02819,45.887066,11.036634,1016
SHAPE02819,45.88706,11.03642,1017
SHAPE02819,45.88705,11.036108,1018
SHAPE02819,45.887047,11.035899,1019
SHAPE02819,45.887062,11.035684,1020
SHAPE02819,45.887074,11.035437,1021
SHAPE02819,45.88709,11.035419,1022
SHAPE02819,45.887104,11.035399,1023
SHAPE02819,45.88712,11.035376,1024
SHAPE02819,45.887135,11.035323,1025
SHAPE02819,45.887142,11.03529,1026
SHAPE02819,45.887142,11.035251,1027
SHAPE02819,45.88713,11.035191,1028
SHAPE02819,45.887146,11.034952,1029
SHAPE02819,45.887154,11.034903,1030
SHAPE02819,45.887226,11.034539,1031
SHAPE02819,45.887226,11.034539,1032
SHAPE02819,45.887154,11.034903,1033
SHAPE02819,45.887146,11.034952,1034
SHAPE02819,45.887096,11.035118,1035
SHAPE02819,45.887062,11.035086,1036
SHAPE02819,45.88702,11.035069,1037
SHAPE02819,45.886986,11.03507,1038
SHAPE02819,45.886932,11.035097,1039
SHAPE02819,45.88686,11.035062,1040
SHAPE02819,45.886784,11.034983,1041
SHAPE02819,45.886772,11.034801,1042
SHAPE02819,45.88671,11.034412,1043
SHAPE02819,45.886673,11.034125,1044
SHAPE02819,45.88666,11.033973,1045
SHAPE02819,45.88666,11.03396,1046
SHAPE02819,45.88666,11.03391,1047
SHAPE02819,45.88666,11.033834,1048
SHAPE02819,45.886665,11.033736,1049
SHAPE02819,45.886665,11.033647,1050
SHAPE02819,45.88668,11.033449,1051
SHAPE02819,45.88669,11.033372,1052
SHAPE02819,45.886696,11.033302,1053
SHAPE02819,45.886715,11.033268,1054
SHAPE02819,45.886726,11.033226,1055
SHAPE02819,45.886726,11.033181,1056
SHAPE02819,45.886784,11.033154,1057
SHAPE02819,45.886818,11.033149,1058
SHAPE02819,45.886894,11.033157,1059
SHAPE02819,45.88738,11.033216,1060
SHAPE02819,45.887596,11.033259,1061
SHAPE02819,45.887833,11.033342,1062
SHAPE02819,45.88808,11.033437,1063
SHAPE02819,45.888325,11.033536,1064
SHAPE02819,45.88869,11.033694,1065
SHAPE02819,45.889263,11.033818,1066
SHAPE02819,45.889427,11.033857,1067
SHAPE02819,45.889984,11.033973,1068
SHAPE02819,45.890423,11.034215,1069
SHAPE02819,45.890533,11.034298,1070
SHAPE02819,45.890583,11.034336,1071
SHAPE02819,45.890636,11.034385,1072
SHAPE02819,45.890682,11.034444,1073
SHAPE02819,45.8907,11.034469,1074
SHAPE02819,45.890724,11.034527,1075
SHAPE02819,45.890736,11.034587,1076
SHAPE02819,45.890762,11.034714,1077
SHAPE02819,45.89077,11.034789,1078
SHAPE02819,45.89079,11.034861,1079
SHAPE02819,45.89082,11.034921,1080
SHAPE02819,45.89086,11.034966,1081
SHAPE02819,45.89091,11.034992,1082
SHAPE02819,45.89096,11.034999,1083
SHAPE02819,45.89101,11.034986,1084
SHAPE02819,45.891056,11.034954,1085
SHAPE02819,45.89109,11.034911,1086
SHAPE02819,45.891117,11.034858,1087
SHAPE02819,45.891136,11.034796,1088
SHAPE02819,45.891144,11.034731,1089
SHAPE02819,45.891132,11.03464,1090
SHAPE02819,45.8911,11.034559,1091
SHAPE02819,45.891052,11.034497,1092
SHAPE02819,45.89103,11.034477,1093
SHAPE02819,45.891,11.034464,1094
SHAPE02819,45.89097,11.034457,1095
SHAPE02819,45.890923,11.03446,1096
SHAPE02819,45.890873,11.03448,1097
SHAPE02819,45.890797,11.034415,1098
SHAPE02819,45.890747,11.034375,1099
SHAPE02819,45.89073,11.034368,1100
SHAPE02819,45.890614,11.034236,1101
SHAPE02819,45.890522,11.03416,1102
SHAPE02819,45.89045,11.034108,1103
SHAPE02819,45.890385,11.034075,1104
SHAPE02819,45.890244,11.034032,1105
SHAPE02819,45.890244,11.034032,1106
SHAPE02819,45.890026,11.033966,1107
SHAPE02819,45.889984,11.033973,1108
SHAPE02819,45.890423,11.034215,1109
SHAPE02819,45.890533,11.034298,1110
SHAPE02819,45.890583,11.034336,1111
SHAPE02819,45.890636,11.034385,1112
SHAPE02819,45.890682,11.034444,1113
SHAPE02819,45.8907,11.034469,1114
SHAPE02819,45.890724,11.034527,1115
SHAPE02819,45.890736,11.034587,1116
SHAPE02819,45.890762,11.034714,1117
SHAPE02819,45.89077,11.034789,1118
SHAPE02819,45.89079,11.034861,1119
SHAPE02819,45.89082,11.034921,1120
SHAPE02819,45.89086,11.034966,1121
SHAPE02819,45.89091,11.035111,1122
SHAPE02819,45.89097,11.035336,1123
SHAPE02819,45.890965,11.035457,1124
SHAPE02819,45.890965,11.035538,1125
SHAPE02819,45.890965,11.036715,1126
SHAPE02819,45.890957,11.03744,1127
SHAPE02819,45.890957,11.037501,1128
SHAPE02819,45.890957,11.03755,1129
SHAPE02819,45.890945,11.038918,1130
SHAPE02819,45.890945,11.039011,1131
SHAPE02819,45.890945,11.039133,1132
SHAPE02819,45.890938,11.039775,1133
SHAPE02819,45.890938,11.039842,1134
SHAPE02819,45.890938,11.039871,1135
SHAPE02819,45.891026,11.03989,1136
SHAPE02819,45.891712,11.040037,1137
SHAPE02819,45.89176,11.040048,1138
SHAPE02819,45.891876,11.040098,1139
SHAPE02819,45.891903,11.039939,1140
SHAPE02819,45.892033,11.039598,1141
SHAPE02819,45.892075,11.039481,1142
SHAPE02819,45.892155,11.03926,1143
SHAPE02819,45.892223,11.039063,1144
SHAPE02819,45.89223,11.039035,1145
SHAPE02819,45.892303,11.038857,1146
SHAPE02819,45.892475,11.038425,1147
SHAPE02823,46.389923,11.136603,1
SHAPE02823,46.389957,11.136764,2
SHAPE02823,46.38996,11.136939,3
SHAPE02823,46.390453,11.137338,4
SHAPE02823,46.3906,11.137355,5
SHAPE02823,46.39071,11.137325,6
SHAPE02823,46.391068,11.137365,7
SHAPE02823,46.391468,11.137559,8
SHAPE02823,46.391766,11.137648,9
SHAPE02823,46.392014,11.137693,10
SHAPE02823,46.39288,11.137611,11
SHAPE02823,46.393024,11.137626,12
SHAPE02823,46.39312,11.13771,13
SHAPE02823,46.393284,11.138006,14
SHAPE02823,46.393997,11.139638,15
SHAPE02823,46.394333,11.140515,16
SHAPE02823,46.394863,11.14179,17
SHAPE02823,46.395058,11.14232,18
SHAPE02823,46.39515,11.142605,19
SHAPE02823,46.395214,11.142873,20
SHAPE02823,46.395267,11.143221,21
SHAPE02823,46.395287,11.143667,22
SHAPE02823,46.395287,11.143955,23
SHAPE02823,46.395264,11.144139,24
SHAPE02823,46.395256,11.144159,25
SHAPE02823,46.395256,11.144159,26
SHAPE02823,46.395264,11.144139,27
SHAPE02823,46.395287,11.143955,28
SHAPE02823,46.395287,11.143667,29
SHAPE02823,46.395267,11.143221,30
SHAPE02823,46.395214,11.142873,31
SHAPE02823,46.39515,11.142605,32
SHAPE02823,46.395058,11.14232,33
SHAPE02823,46.39506,11.14207,34
SHAPE02823,46.395153,11.141878,35
SHAPE02823,46.39519,11.14185,36
SHAPE02823,46.39526,11.141805,37
SHAPE02823,46.396168,11.141045,38
SHAPE02823,46.396484,11.140833,39
SHAPE02823,46.396603,11.140824,40
SHAPE02823,46.397274,11.141012,41
SHAPE02823,46.397446,11.141073,42
SHAPE02823,46.397533,11.141058,43
SHAPE02823,46.397625,11.140964,44
SHAPE02823,46.39786,11.140646,45
SHAPE02823,46.397915,11.140552,46
SHAPE02823,46.397976,11.140437,47
SHAPE02823,46.398228,11.140128,48
SHAPE02823,46.398384,11.140049,49
SHAPE02823,46.39861,11.140019,50
SHAPE02823,46.399006,11.14009,51
SHAPE02823,46.399418,11.140095,52
SHAPE02823,46.40084,11.139829,53
SHAPE02823,46.401188,11.139764,54
SHAPE02823,46.402306,11.139564,55
SHAPE02823,46.403328,11.139525,56
SHAPE02823,46.403496,11.139521,57
SHAPE02823,46.403496,11.139521,58
SHAPE02823,46.404587,11.139489,59
SHAPE02823,46.404766,11.139443,60
SHAPE02823,46.40492,11.139371,61
SHAPE02823,46.40501,11.139295,62
SHAPE02823,46.405098,11.139208,63
SHAPE02823,46.40512,11.139186,64
SHAPE02823,46.405247,11.139039,65
SHAPE02823,46.405483,11.138762,66
SHAPE02823,46.405525,11.138713,67
SHAPE02823,46.40555,11.138696,68
SHAPE02823,46.405834,11.138458,69
SHAPE02823,46.406265,11.13826,70
SHAPE02823,46.40643,11.138186,71
SHAPE02823,46.40657,11.138116,72
SHAPE02823,46.40663,11.138076,73
SHAPE02823,46.406685,11.138024,74
SHAPE02823,46.406734,11.137974,75
SHAPE02823,46.40681,11.137859,76
SHAPE02823,46.406887,11.137597,77
SHAPE02823,46.40694,11.137447,78
SHAPE02823,46.40694,11.137447,79
SHAPE02823,46.40712,11.136943,80
SHAPE02823,46.407143,11.136949,81
SHAPE02823,46.40717,11.136941,82
SHAPE02823,46.407192,11.136922,83
SHAPE02823,46.407207,11.136893,84
SHAPE02823,46.40722,11.136858,85
SHAPE02823,46.407284,11.136887,86
SHAPE02823,46.407475,11.136939,87
SHAPE02823,46.40771,11.136923,88
SHAPE02823,46.407837,11.136918,89
SHAPE02823,46.4079,11.136941,90
SHAPE02823,46.407948,11.136957,91
SHAPE02823,46.40811,11.137037,92
SHAPE02823,46.408268,11.137136,93
SHAPE02823,46.408302,11.137154,94
SHAPE02823,46.408413,11.137217,95
SHAPE02823,46.40855,11.137276,96
SHAPE02823,46.408863,11.137362,97
SHAPE02823,46.408882,11.137365,98
SHAPE02823,46.409172,11.137445,99
SHAPE02823,46.409275,11.137479,100
SHAPE02823,46.409348,11.137511,101
SHAPE02823,46.409348,11.137511,102
SHAPE02823,46.409435,11.137566,103
SHAPE02823,46.409496,11.13759,104
SHAPE02823,46.40955,11.137593,105
SHAPE02823,46.409878,11.137623,106
SHAPE02823,46.41006,11.137647,107
SHAPE02823,46.410156,11.137667,108
SHAPE02823,46.410297,11.137713,109
SHAPE02823,46.410393,11.137778,110
SHAPE02823,46.41048,11.137879,111
SHAPE02823,46.41068,11.138183,112
SHAPE02823,46.41079,11.138388,113
SHAPE02823,46.41097,11.138576,114
SHAPE02823,46.411022,11.138628,115
SHAPE02823,46.41102,11.138651,116
SHAPE02823,46.411015,11.138676,117
SHAPE02823,46.411015,11.1387,118
SHAPE02823,46.41102,11.138724,119
SHAPE02823,46.411034,11.13875,120
SHAPE02823,46.41105,11.138769,121
SHAPE02823,46.411068,11.138781,122
SHAPE02823,46.41109,11.138783,123
SHAPE02823,46.41111,11.138775,124
SHAPE02823,46.411125,11.138762,125
SHAPE02823,46.41114,11.138741,126
SHAPE02823,46.411148,11.138718,127
SHAPE02823,46.41115,11.138691,128
SHAPE02823,46.411285,11.138791,129
SHAPE02823,46.411507,11.13898,130
SHAPE02823,46.411667,11.139116,131
SHAPE02823,46.411808,11.139213,132
SHAPE02823,46.41194,11.139283,133
SHAPE02823,46.412544,11.139491,134
SHAPE02823,46.41266,11.139532,135
SHAPE02823,46.412964,11.139627,136
SHAPE02823,46.412964,11.139627,137
SHAPE02823,46.413097,11.139669,138
SHAPE02823,46.41343,11.139738,139
SHAPE02823,46.41415,11.139743,140
SHAPE02823,46.4144,11.139728,141
SHAPE02823,46.4146,11.139724,142
SHAPE02823,46.41478,11.139741,143
SHAPE02823,46.414963,11.139803,144
SHAPE02823,46.415016,11.139816,145
SHAPE02823,46.415592,11.139986,146
SHAPE02823,46.415646,11.140002,147
SHAPE02823,46.415646,11.140002,148
SHAPE02823,46.41575,11.140034,149
SHAPE02823,46.415802,11.140051,150
SHAPE02823,46.41616,11.140161,151
SHAPE02823,46.416443,11.14024,152
SHAPE02823,46.416794,11.140348,153
SHAPE02823,46.417023,11.140394,154
SHAPE02823,46.417202,11.140427,155
SHAPE02823,46.417534,11.140431,156
SHAPE02823,46.417774,11.140412,157
SHAPE02823,46.417828,11.14041,158
SHAPE02823,46.41796,11.140415,159
SHAPE02823,46.418186,11.140485,160
SHAPE02823,46.418358,11.140591,161
SHAPE02823,46.41852,11.140651,162
SHAPE02823,46.418587,11.140655,163
SHAPE02823,46.418613,11.140651,164
SHAPE02823,46.418613,11.140651,165
SHAPE02823,46.418835,11.14062,166
SHAPE02823,46.418945,11.140607,167
SHAPE02823,46.419025,11.140605,168
SHAPE02823,46.419163,11.14061,169
SHAPE02823,46.419415,11.140675,170
SHAPE02823,46.41972,11.140785,171
SHAPE02823,46.41983,11.140857,172
SHAPE02823,46.419865,11.140903,173
SHAPE02823,46.419895,11.140964,174
SHAPE02823,46.419945,11.140928,175
SHAPE02823,46.420048,11.140909,176
SHAPE02823,46.42033,11.140919,177
SHAPE02823,46.420418,11.140923,178
SHAPE02823,46.421104,11.1409,179
SHAPE02823,46.421555,11.140991,180
SHAPE02823,46.421974,11.141143,181
SHAPE02823,46.422325,11.141248,182
SHAPE02823,46.422596,11.141277,183
SHAPE02823,46.4233,11.141293,184
SHAPE02823,46.42355,11.141346,185
SHAPE02823,46.423794,11.141435,186
SHAPE02823,46.423916,11.141487,187
SHAPE02823,46.423916,11.141487,188
SHAPE02823,46.424454,11.141721,189
SHAPE02823,46.424717,11.141803,190
SHAPE02823,46.424934,11.141865,191
SHAPE02823,46.425232,11.141921,192
SHAPE02823,46.425682,11.141925,193
SHAPE02823,46.425865,11.141916,194
SHAPE02823,46.4261,11.141904,195
SHAPE02823,46.42649,11.141885,196
SHAPE02823,46.4268,11.141861,197
SHAPE02823,46.426846,11.14185,198
SHAPE02823,46.426914,11.141835,199
SHAPE02823,46.426914,11.141835,200
SHAPE02823,46.42711,11.141793,201
SHAPE02823,46.427307,11.141727,202
SHAPE02823,46.427788,11.141567,203
SHAPE02823,46.42806,11.141438,204
SHAPE02823,46.42835,11.141241,205
SHAPE02823,46.428585,11.141062,206
SHAPE02823,46.428753,11.140982,207
SHAPE02823,46.42894,11.14096,208
SHAPE02823,46.429115,11.140976,209
SHAPE02823,46.429703,11.141016,210
SHAPE02823,46.429825,11.140998,211
SHAPE02823,46.429928,11.140962,212
SHAPE02823,46.43001,11.140917,213
SHAPE02823,46.430084,11.140869,214
SHAPE02823,46.430218,11.140734,215
SHAPE02823,46.430386,11.140541,216
SHAPE02823,46.430557,11.140416,217
SHAPE02823,46.430744,11.140361,218
SHAPE02823,46.430885,11.140355,219
SHAPE02823,46.43103,11.140389,220
SHAPE02823,46.43168,11.140659,221
SHAPE02823,46.431927,11.140755,222
SHAPE02823,46.431984,11.140781,223
SHAPE02823,46.431995,11.140722,224
SHAPE02823,46.432022,11.140676,225
SHAPE02823,46.432346,11.140644,226
SHAPE02823,46.432346,11.140644,227
SHAPE02823,46.432377,11.140641,228
SHAPE02823,46.43249,11.140614,229
SHAPE02823,46.432632,11.140561,230
SHAPE02823,46.432827,11.140458,231
SHAPE02823,46.434055,11.139729,232
SHAPE02823,46.434307,11.139603,233
SHAPE02823,46.43448,11.139515,234
SHAPE02823,46.43516,11.139297,235
SHAPE02823,46.435757,11.139057,236
SHAPE02823,46.436268,11.138829,237
SHAPE02823,46.436478,11.138726,238
SHAPE02823,46.43662,11.138625,239
SHAPE02823,46.436832,11.138468,240
SHAPE02823,46.436897,11.138416,241
SHAPE02823,46.437,11.138329,242
SHAPE02823,46.43706,11.138259,243
SHAPE02823,46.43711,11.138157,244
SHAPE02823,46.437252,11.137802,245
SHAPE02823,46.43726,11.137776,246
SHAPE02823,46.43726,11.137776,247
SHAPE02823,46.437252,11.137802,248
SHAPE02823,46.437386,11.137819,249
SHAPE02823,46.43749,11.137812,250
SHAPE02823,46.437576,11.137815,251
SHAPE02823,46.437702,11.137815,252
SHAPE02823,46.437813,11.137828,253
SHAPE02823,46.437904,11.137861,254
SHAPE02823,46.43793,11.137879,255
SHAPE02823,46.43795,11.137902,256
SHAPE02823,46.43799,11.137977,257
SHAPE02823,46.43804,11.138125,258
SHAPE02823,46.438118,11.138316,259
SHAPE02823,46.43815,11.138437,260
SHAPE02823,46.43814,11.138516,261
SHAPE02823,46.438107,11.138621,262
SHAPE02823,46.43795,11.138958,263
SHAPE02823,46.437775,11.139263,264
SHAPE02823,46.437714,11.139336,265
SHAPE02823,46.43766,11.139408,266
SHAPE02823,46.4375,11.139493,267
SHAPE02823,46.43733,11.139631,268
SHAPE02823,46.437126,11.139772,269
SHAPE02823,46.436886,11.139944,270
SHAPE02823,46.436848,11.14003,271
SHAPE02823,46.43677,11.140101,272
SHAPE02823,46.43639,11.14026,273
SHAPE02823,46.436314,11.140309,274
SHAPE02823,46.43624,11.140417,275
SHAPE02823,46.43616,11.140567,276
SHAPE02823,46.436104,11.14066,277
SHAPE02823,46.436104,11.14066,278
SHAPE02823,46.436005,11.140819,279
SHAPE02823,46.435894,11.140943,280
SHAPE02823,46.43571,11.141081,281
SHAPE02823,46.435577,11.141218,282
SHAPE02823,46.435455,11.141447,283
SHAPE02823,46.435253,11.141915,284
SHAPE02823,46.43522,11.141986,285
SHAPE02823,46.4351,11.14214,286
SHAPE02823,46.434944,11.142259,287
SHAPE02823,46.434875,11.14232,288
SHAPE02823,46.434784,11.14238,289
SHAPE02823,46.434784,11.14238,290
SHAPE02823,46.43477,11.14239,291
SHAPE02823,46.434322,11.142682,292
SHAPE02823,46.434162,11.142762,293
SHAPE02823,46.433964,11.142818,294
SHAPE02823,46.43364,11.142902,295
SHAPE02823,46.4335,11.142966,296
SHAPE02823,46.4334,11.143058,297
SHAPE02823,46.43333,11.143148,298
SHAPE02823,46.433254,11.143262,299
SHAPE02823,46.43314,11.143497,300
SHAPE02823,46.433094,11.14364,301
SHAPE02823,46.433052,11.143795,302
SHAPE02823,46.433033,11.143963,303
SHAPE02823,46.43305,11.144138,304
SHAPE02823,46.43311,11.144513,305
SHAPE02823,46.433147,11.144736,306
SHAPE02823,46.433178,11.144938,307
SHAPE02823,46.433212,11.145174,308
SHAPE02823,46.433205,11.145688,309
SHAPE02823,46.433212,11.145861,310
SHAPE02823,46.433243,11.145929,311
SHAPE02823,46.433292,11.14599,312
SHAPE02823,46.43335,11.145998,313
SHAPE02823,46.433403,11.14596,314
SHAPE02823,46.433453,11.14586,315
SHAPE02823,46.433777,11.144994,316
SHAPE02823,46.43383,11.144938,317
SHAPE02823,46.433876,11.144913,318
SHAPE02823,46.433918,11.144944,319
SHAPE02823,46.433964,11.145027,320
SHAPE02823,46.43399,11.145192,321
SHAPE02823,46.434002,11.145432,322
SHAPE02823,46.434074,11.145339,323
SHAPE02823,46.434105,11.145037,324
SHAPE02823,46.434124,11.144991,325
SHAPE02823,46.434124,11.144991,326
SHAPE02823,46.434105,11.145037,327
SHAPE02823,46.434074,11.145339,328
SHAPE02823,46.434002,11.145432,329
SHAPE02823,46.434006,11.14597,330
SHAPE02823,46.433952,11.146267,331
SHAPE02823,46.43326,11.147769,332
SHAPE02823,46.433228,11.147854,333
SHAPE02823,46.433186,11.147989,334
SHAPE02823,46.43317,11.148127,335
SHAPE02823,46.433117,11.148657,336
SHAPE02823,46.43307,11.148834,337
SHAPE02823,46.433006,11.148971,338
SHAPE02823,46.43288,11.149135,339
SHAPE02823,46.43228,11.149743,340
SHAPE02823,46.432148,11.149877,341
SHAPE02823,46.431908,11.150135,342
SHAPE02823,46.431908,11.150135,343
SHAPE02823,46.43148,11.150592,344
SHAPE02823,46.43131,11.150721,345
SHAPE02823,46.43111,11.150864,346
SHAPE02823,46.430832,11.151021,347
SHAPE02823,46.4307,11.151155,348
SHAPE02823,46.430584,11.151354,349
SHAPE02823,46.430367,11.151826,350
SHAPE02823,46.43035,11.151855,351
SHAPE02823,46.43035,11.151855,352
SHAPE02823,46.43031,11.151944,353
SHAPE02823,46.430252,11.152059,354
SHAPE02823,46.430042,11.152514,355
SHAPE02823,46.429802,11.153028,356
SHAPE02823,46.42952,11.153922,357
SHAPE02823,46.429386,11.154099,358
SHAPE02823,46.42928,11.154152,359
SHAPE02823,46.42884,11.154145,360
SHAPE02823,46.428314,11.154277,361
SHAPE02823,46.428173,11.154311,362
SHAPE02823,46.42802,11.154391,363
SHAPE02823,46.42796,11.154439,364
SHAPE02823,46.427902,11.154412,365
SHAPE02823,46.42766,11.154385,366
SHAPE02823,46.42766,11.154385,367
SHAPE02823,46.4276,11.154378,368
SHAPE02823,46.427315,11.154365,369
SHAPE02823,46.427116,11.154261,370
SHAPE02823,46.42669,11.153878,371
SHAPE02823,46.426304,11.153482,372
SHAPE02823,46.426098,11.153304,373
SHAPE02823,46.425846,11.15321,374
SHAPE02823,46.42532,11.153123,375
SHAPE02823,46.42501,11.152977,376
SHAPE02823,46.42486,11.152831,377
SHAPE02823,46.424473,11.152121,378
SHAPE02823,46.424297,11.151791,379
SHAPE02823,46.424232,11.151607,380
SHAPE02823,46.424183,11.151452,381
SHAPE02823,46.424183,11.151452,382
SHAPE02823,46.424103,11.151199,383
SHAPE02823,46.424023,11.151031,384
SHAPE02823,46.423927,11.150887,385
SHAPE02823,46.42384,11.150761,386
SHAPE02823,46.42383,11.150733,387
SHAPE02823,46.42358,11.150366,388
SHAPE02823,46.423042,11.14957,389
SHAPE02823,46.423,11.14951,390
SHAPE02823,46.42298,11.149474,391
SHAPE02823,46.42268,11.148983,392
SHAPE02823,46.422512,11.148718,393
SHAPE02823,46.42237,11.148588,394
SHAPE02823,46.422226,11.148497,395
SHAPE02823,46.422092,11.148417,396
SHAPE02823,46.422054,11.148393,397
SHAPE02823,46.421783,11.148222,398
SHAPE02823,46.420956,11.14747,399
SHAPE02823,46.420666,11.147223,400
SHAPE02823,46.420265,11.147011,401
SHAPE02823,46.419853,11.146809,402
SHAPE02823,46.419666,11.146701,403
SHAPE02823,46.419666,11.146701,404
SHAPE02823,46.419853,11.146809,405
SHAPE02823,46.420265,11.147011,406
SHAPE02823,46.420666,11.147223,407
SHAPE02823,46.420956,11.14747,408
SHAPE02823,46.421783,11.148222,409
SHAPE02823,46.422054,11.148393,410
SHAPE02823,46.422092,11.148417,411
SHAPE02823,46.422226,11.148497,412
SHAPE02823,46.42237,11.148588,413
SHAPE02823,46.422512,11.148718,414
SHAPE02823,46.42268,11.148983,415
SHAPE02823,46.42298,11.149474,416
SHAPE02823,46.423,11.14951,417
SHAPE02823,46.423042,11.14957,418
SHAPE02823,46.42358,11.150366,419
SHAPE02823,46.42383,11.150733,420
SHAPE02823,46.42384,11.150761,421
SHAPE02823,46.423927,11.150887,422
SHAPE02823,46.424023,11.151031,423
SHAPE02823,46.424103,11.151199,424
SHAPE02823,46.424232,11.151607,425
SHAPE02823,46.424297,11.151791,426
SHAPE02823,46.42431,11.151813,427
SHAPE02825,46.00457,11.33565,1
SHAPE02825,46.00448,11.335498,2
SHAPE02825,46.004448,11.335436,3
SHAPE02825,46.004387,11.335497,4
SHAPE02825,46.004196,11.335135,5
SHAPE02825,46.004173,11.335111,6
SHAPE02825,46.004158,11.335094,7
SHAPE02825,46.004112,11.335041,8
SHAPE02825,46.004044,11.334967,9
SHAPE02825,46.003895,11.334805,10
SHAPE02825,46.003586,11.334511,11
SHAPE02825,46.003403,11.334346,12
SHAPE02825,46.00331,11.334267,13
SHAPE02825,46.003242,11.334207,14
SHAPE02825,46.003166,11.334177,15
SHAPE02825,46.003113,11.334163,16
SHAPE02825,46.00287,11.334057,17
SHAPE02825,46.00285,11.334049,18
SHAPE02825,46.0028,11.334027,19
SHAPE02825,46.0027,11.333973,20
SHAPE02825,46.002605,11.3339,21
SHAPE02825,46.00248,11.333754,22
SHAPE02825,46.002396,11.333594,23
SHAPE02825,46.00232,11.333473,24
SHAPE02825,46.002224,11.33332,25
SHAPE02825,46.002068,11.333052,26
SHAPE02825,46.00197,11.332937,27
SHAPE02825,46.001873,11.332886,28
SHAPE02825,46.001625,11.332851,29
SHAPE02825,46.001457,11.33283,30
SHAPE02825,46.001415,11.332826,31
SHAPE02825,46.00101,11.332738,32
SHAPE02825,46.001,11.332623,33
SHAPE02825,46.000988,11.332333,34
SHAPE02825,46.000977,11.332021,35
SHAPE02825,46.000977,11.332001,36
SHAPE02825,46.00097,11.331761,37
SHAPE02825,46.00096,11.331581,38
SHAPE02825,46.00096,11.331488,39
SHAPE02825,46.000954,11.331299,40
SHAPE02825,46.000946,11.330944,41
SHAPE02825,46.000935,11.330814,42
SHAPE02825,46.000927,11.330721,43
SHAPE02825,46.000927,11.330397,44
SHAPE02825,46.000927,11.330338,45
SHAPE02825,46.00093,11.330259,46
SHAPE02825,46.00093,11.330139,47
SHAPE02825,46.00097,11.329882,48
SHAPE02825,46.000942,11.329804,49
SHAPE02825,46.000908,11.329764,50
SHAPE02825,46.000908,11.329764,51
SHAPE02825,46.000893,11.329745,52
SHAPE02825,46.00082,11.329693,53
SHAPE02825,46.000668,11.329603,54
SHAPE02825,46.00056,11.32948,55
SHAPE02825,46.00053,11.329349,56
SHAPE02825,46.000523,11.329184,57
SHAPE02825,46.00054,11.328919,58
SHAPE02825,46.0006,11.328565,59
SHAPE02825,46.000656,11.328307,60
SHAPE02825,46.000706,11.328014,61
SHAPE02825,46.000736,11.32774,62
SHAPE02825,46.000763,11.327513,63
SHAPE02825,46.000748,11.327369,64
SHAPE02825,46.000694,11.327282,65
SHAPE02825,46.000618,11.327241,66
SHAPE02825,46.00056,11.327207,67
SHAPE02825,46.000496,11.327249,68
SHAPE02825,46.00029,11.327229,69
SHAPE02825,46.00007,11.327251,70
SHAPE02825,45.99986,11.327321,71
SHAPE02825,45.999596,11.327442,72
SHAPE02825,45.999332,11.327473,73
SHAPE02825,45.999237,11.32746,74
SHAPE02825,45.99921,11.327435,75
SHAPE02825,45.999184,11.327412,76
SHAPE02825,45.999153,11.327305,77
SHAPE02825,45.999165,11.327068,78
SHAPE02825,45.999195,11.326563,79
SHAPE02825,45.999283,11.325537,80
SHAPE02825,45.99931,11.325088,81
SHAPE02825,45.999348,11.324865,82
SHAPE02825,45.999405,11.324628,83
SHAPE02825,45.99951,11.324314,84
SHAPE02825,45.99974,11.323647,85
SHAPE02825,45.99984,11.323274,86
SHAPE02825,45.999935,11.322949,87
SHAPE02825,45.999813,11.322917,88
SHAPE02825,45.999565,11.322909,89
SHAPE02825,45.999393,11.322856,90
SHAPE02825,45.999226,11.322772,91
SHAPE02825,45.999004,11.322582,92
SHAPE02825,45.998863,11.322481,93
SHAPE02825,45.998302,11.322156,94
SHAPE02825,45.998123,11.322073,95
SHAPE02825,45.997707,11.321878,96
SHAPE02825,45.997547,11.321892,97
SHAPE02825,45.99731,11.321924,98
SHAPE02825,45.99703,11.321849,99
SHAPE02825,45.9968,11.321755,100
SHAPE02825,45.996758,11.321674,101
SHAPE02825,45.996796,11.321458,102
SHAPE02825,45.99684,11.321216,103
SHAPE02825,45.9969,11.32108,104
SHAPE02825,45.99697,11.321001,105
SHAPE02825,45.997044,11.320848,106
SHAPE02825,45.997063,11.320809,107
SHAPE02825,45.997097,11.320611,108
SHAPE02825,45.997158,11.320226,109
SHAPE02825,45.997215,11.319774,110
SHAPE02825,45.997276,11.319459,111
SHAPE02825,45.99735,11.31915,112
SHAPE02825,45.997414,11.318971,113
SHAPE02825,45.997425,11.318926,114
SHAPE02825,45.99745,11.318806,115
SHAPE02825,45.997475,11.318654,116
SHAPE02825,45.997482,11.318465,117
SHAPE02825,45.99749,11.318391,118
SHAPE02825,45.997562,11.318318,119
SHAPE02825,45.997677,11.3182,120
SHAPE02825,45.997677,11.3182,121
SHAPE02825,45.997562,11.318318,122
SHAPE02825,45.99749,11.318391,123
SHAPE02825,45.997387,11.318512,124
SHAPE02825,45.997284,11.318598,125
SHAPE02825,45.99717,11.318651,126
SHAPE02825,45.99708,11.318673,127
SHAPE02825,45.996967,11.318671,128
SHAPE02825,45.996597,11.318645,129
SHAPE02825,45.996437,11.318686,130
SHAPE02825,45.99634,11.318737,131
SHAPE02825,45.995895,11.319004,132
SHAPE02825,45.99587,11.319018,133
SHAPE02825,45.995842,11.319034,134
SHAPE02825,45.995663,11.319138,135
SHAPE02825,45.995594,11.319186,136
SHAPE02825,45.99548,11.319333,137
SHAPE02825,45.99548,11.319333,138
SHAPE02825,45.99538,11.319462,139
SHAPE02825,45.9953,11.319643,140
SHAPE02825,45.99521,11.319733,141
SHAPE02825,45.995068,11.319794,142
SHAPE02825,45.994823,11.319815,143
SHAPE02825,45.99479,11.319818,144
SHAPE02825,45.99434,11.319861,145
SHAPE02825,45.994278,11.319868,146
SHAPE02825,45.993767,11.319908,147
SHAPE02825,45.99374,11.319907,148
SHAPE02825,45.99312,11.319869,149
SHAPE02825,45.992687,11.319842,150
SHAPE02825,45.992558,11.319885,151
SHAPE02825,45.992443,11.320044,152
SHAPE02825,45.992397,11.320235,153
SHAPE02825,45.992374,11.320446,154
SHAPE02825,45.992348,11.320719,155
SHAPE02825,45.992344,11.320754,156
SHAPE02825,45.992344,11.320754,157
SHAPE02825,45.992348,11.320719,158
SHAPE02825,45.992374,11.320446,159
SHAPE02825,45.992397,11.320235,160
SHAPE02825,45.992443,11.320044,161
SHAPE02825,45.992558,11.319885,162
SHAPE02825,45.992687,11.319842,163
SHAPE02825,45.99312,11.319869,164
SHAPE02825,45.99374,11.319907,165
SHAPE02825,45.993767,11.319908,166
SHAPE02825,45.994278,11.319868,167
SHAPE02825,45.99434,11.319861,168
SHAPE02825,45.99479,11.319818,169
SHAPE02825,45.994823,11.319815,170
SHAPE02825,45.995068,11.319794,171
SHAPE02825,45.99521,11.319733,172
SHAPE02825,45.9953,11.319643,173
SHAPE02825,45.99538,11.319462,174
SHAPE02825,45.995594,11.319186,175
SHAPE02825,45.995663,11.319138,176
SHAPE02825,45.995842,11.319034,177
SHAPE02825,45.99587,11.319018,178
SHAPE02825,45.995895,11.319004,179
SHAPE02825,45.99634,11.318737,180
SHAPE02825,45.996437,11.318686,181
SHAPE02825,45.996597,11.318645,182
SHAPE02825,45.996967,11.318671,183
SHAPE02825,45.99708,11.318673,184
SHAPE02825,45.99717,11.318651,185
SHAPE02825,45.997284,11.318598,186
SHAPE02825,45.997387,11.318512,187
SHAPE02825,45.99749,11.318391,188
SHAPE02825,45.997562,11.318318,189
SHAPE02825,45.99773,11.318145,190
SHAPE02825,45.997936,11.317948,191
SHAPE02825,45.998028,11.317847,192
SHAPE02825,45.9981,11.317708,193
SHAPE02825,45.998142,11.317564,194
SHAPE02825,45.998165,11.317376,195
SHAPE02825,45.998184,11.317135,196
SHAPE02825,45.99821,11.316916,197
SHAPE02825,45.99827,11.316634,198
SHAPE02825,45.99833,11.316448,199
SHAPE02825,45.998486,11.316145,200
SHAPE02825,45.99867,11.315766,201
SHAPE02825,45.998817,11.315463,202
SHAPE02825,45.998886,11.315319,203
SHAPE02825,45.999023,11.315095,204
SHAPE02825,45.99904,11.315023,205
SHAPE02825,45.997562,11.315139,206
SHAPE02825,45.99698,11.315184,207
SHAPE02825,45.996674,11.315201,208
SHAPE02825,45.996544,11.315168,209
SHAPE02825,45.99647,11.31512,210
SHAPE02825,45.99632,11.314867,211
SHAPE02825,45.99609,11.314605,212
SHAPE02825,45.995777,11.314351,213
SHAPE02825,45.9953,11.314074,214
SHAPE02825,45.995014,11.313918,215
SHAPE02825,45.994835,11.313736,216
SHAPE02825,45.994602,11.313337,217
SHAPE02825,45.994396,11.312841,218
SHAPE02825,45.99396,11.311826,219
SHAPE02825,45.993744,11.311536,220
SHAPE02825,45.993687,11.31147,221
SHAPE02825,45.993587,11.311439,222
SHAPE02825,45.993443,11.311463,223
SHAPE02825,45.993298,11.311632,224
SHAPE02825,45.99311,11.311903,225
SHAPE02825,45.99311,11.311903,226
SHAPE02825,45.99308,11.311946,227
SHAPE02825,45.992996,11.312104,228
SHAPE02825,45.99279,11.312334,229
SHAPE02825,45.992634,11.312564,230
SHAPE02825,45.992527,11.312844,231
SHAPE02825,45.9925,11.312914,232
SHAPE02825,45.992413,11.313262,233
SHAPE02825,45.99239,11.31335,234
SHAPE02825,45.992184,11.313616,235
SHAPE02825,45.992146,11.313667,236
SHAPE02825,45.9921,11.313728,237
SHAPE02825,45.992065,11.313773,238
SHAPE02825,45.99186,11.314402,239
SHAPE02825,45.991604,11.315115,240
SHAPE02825,45.991577,11.315112,241
SHAPE02825,45.991577,11.315112,242
SHAPE02825,45.990814,11.315042,243
SHAPE02825,45.989994,11.315015,244
SHAPE02825,45.990017,11.314764,245
SHAPE02825,45.990025,11.314252,246
SHAPE02825,45.989933,11.313855,247
SHAPE02825,45.98991,11.313389,248
SHAPE02825,45.989746,11.312825,249
SHAPE02825,45.989693,11.31257,250
SHAPE02825,45.98971,11.312431,251
SHAPE02825,45.989643,11.312339,252
SHAPE02825,45.9895,11.311646,253
SHAPE02825,45.989483,11.311574,254
SHAPE02825,45.989483,11.311517,255
SHAPE02825,45.989483,11.311517,256
SHAPE02825,45.989487,11.311057,257
SHAPE02825,45.989517,11.310781,258
SHAPE02825,45.989704,11.310011,259
SHAPE02825,45.989803,11.309518,260
SHAPE02825,45.989838,11.309333,261
SHAPE02825,45.98998,11.308742,262
SHAPE02825,45.99016,11.308045,263
SHAPE02825,45.990337,11.3072,264
SHAPE02825,45.990414,11.306795,265
SHAPE02825,45.99043,11.306368,266
SHAPE02825,45.990448,11.306033,267
SHAPE02825,45.990482,11.305846,268
SHAPE02825,45.99051,11.305652,269
SHAPE02825,45.99055,11.305555,270
SHAPE02825,45.990723,11.305166,271
SHAPE02825,45.990795,11.304892,272
SHAPE02825,45.990833,11.304792,273
SHAPE02825,45.990948,11.304505,274
SHAPE02825,45.99103,11.304205,275
SHAPE02825,45.991062,11.303701,276
SHAPE02825,45.99107,11.303198,277
SHAPE02825,45.99107,11.303147,278
SHAPE02825,45.99107,11.303013,279
SHAPE02825,45.99107,11.303013,280
SHAPE02825,45.991074,11.302784,281
SHAPE02825,45.991077,11.302571,282
SHAPE02825,45.99113,11.302042,283
SHAPE02825,45.99114,11.30194,284
SHAPE02825,45.99115,11.301497,285
SHAPE02825,45.99116,11.301458,286
SHAPE02825,45.991207,11.301284,287
SHAPE02825,45.991325,11.301108,288
SHAPE02825,45.991405,11.301,289
SHAPE02825,45.991394,11.30087,290
SHAPE02825,45.991196,11.300215,291
SHAPE02825,45.991196,11.300215,292
SHAPE02825,45.991188,11.30019,293
SHAPE02825,45.990894,11.300371,294
SHAPE02825,45.990856,11.300389,295
SHAPE02825,45.99055,11.30052,296
SHAPE02825,45.99026,11.300622,297
SHAPE02825,45.990185,11.300649,298
SHAPE02825,45.99002,11.300708,299
SHAPE02825,45.989914,11.300746,300
SHAPE02825,45.98977,11.300786,301
SHAPE02825,45.98972,11.300799,302
SHAPE02825,45.98936,11.30086,303
SHAPE02825,45.989292,11.300872,304
SHAPE02825,45.98902,11.300902,305
SHAPE02825,45.98902,11.300902,306
SHAPE02825,45.989292,11.300872,307
SHAPE02825,45.98936,11.30086,308
SHAPE02825,45.98972,11.300799,309
SHAPE02825,45.98977,11.300786,310
SHAPE02825,45.989914,11.300746,311
SHAPE02825,45.99002,11.300708,312
SHAPE02825,45.990185,11.300649,313
SHAPE02825,45.99026,11.300622,314
SHAPE02825,45.99055,11.30052,315
SHAPE02825,45.990856,11.300389,316
SHAPE02825,45.990894,11.300371,317
SHAPE02825,45.991188,11.30019,318
SHAPE02825,45.991894,11.299732,319
SHAPE02825,45.99192,11.299716,320
SHAPE02825,45.99231,11.299464,321
SHAPE02825,45.992504,11.299348,322
SHAPE02825,45.99328,11.298882,323
SHAPE02825,45.993347,11.298833,324
SHAPE02825,45.993584,11.298662,325
SHAPE02825,45.993652,11.298615,326
SHAPE02825,45.993774,11.298541,327
SHAPE02825,45.99398,11.298417,328
SHAPE02825,45.994343,11.298245,329
SHAPE02825,45.994637,11.298082,330
SHAPE02825,45.99487,11.297928,331
SHAPE02825,45.99507,11.297808,332
SHAPE02825,45.995358,11.297627,333
SHAPE02825,45.9956,11.297558,334
SHAPE02825,45.995872,11.2975,335
SHAPE02825,45.996033,11.297474,336
SHAPE02825,45.99655,11.297432,337
SHAPE02825,45.996983,11.297428,338
SHAPE02825,45.997128,11.297469,339
SHAPE02825,45.997303,11.297537,340
SHAPE02825,45.997585,11.297647,341
SHAPE02825,45.99789,11.2977,342
SHAPE02825,45.998756,11.297937,343
SHAPE02825,45.99892,11.298052,344
SHAPE02825,45.999027,11.298139,345
SHAPE02825,45.99925,11.298271,346
SHAPE02825,45.999435,11.29839,347
SHAPE02825,46.000183,11.298784,348
SHAPE02825,46.00051,11.298951,349
SHAPE02825,46.000984,11.299123,350
SHAPE02825,46.001644,11.299237,351
SHAPE02825,46.001865,11.299287,352
SHAPE02825,46.001907,11.299298,353
SHAPE02825,46.002003,11.299327,354
SHAPE02825,46.00212,11.299365,355
SHAPE02825,46.002586,11.299521,356
SHAPE02825,46.002754,11.299573,357
SHAPE02825,46.00285,11.299604,358
SHAPE02825,46.003075,11.299683,359
SHAPE02825,46.003124,11.299708,360
SHAPE02825,46.003345,11.299779,361
SHAPE02825,46.003387,11.299793,362
SHAPE02825,46.004364,11.30014,363
SHAPE02825,46.004467,11.300193,364
SHAPE02825,46.00472,11.300305,365
SHAPE02825,46.004784,11.300337,366
SHAPE02825,46.005005,11.300425,367
SHAPE02825,46.005695,11.300708,368
SHAPE02825,46.00598,11.300865,369
SHAPE02825,46.006157,11.300961,370
SHAPE02825,46.00628,11.301035,371
SHAPE02825,46.00672,11.301315,372
SHAPE02825,46.006947,11.301478,373
SHAPE02825,46.007034,11.301556,374
SHAPE02825,46.00707,11.301531,375
SHAPE02825,46.007282,11.301381,376
SHAPE02825,46.00781,11.301094,377
SHAPE02825,46.008038,11.300988,378
SHAPE02825,46.00794,11.301392,379
SHAPE02825,46.007935,11.301617,380
SHAPE02825,46.007957,11.301763,381
SHAPE02825,46.007984,11.30186,382
SHAPE02825,46.008068,11.301987,383
SHAPE02825,46.0081,11.302039,384
SHAPE02825,46.007652,11.301929,385
SHAPE02825,46.00722,11.301723,386
SHAPE02825,46.007107,11.301647,387
SHAPE02825,46.007015,11.301727,388
SHAPE02825,46.006893,11.30189,389
SHAPE02825,46.006783,11.302098,390
SHAPE02825,46.006714,11.302273,391
SHAPE02825,46.006615,11.30262,392
SHAPE02825,46.006508,11.303034,393
SHAPE02825,46.006477,11.303161,394
SHAPE02825,46.00638,11.303511,395
SHAPE02825,46.006374,11.303523,396
SHAPE02825,46.006298,11.303844,397
SHAPE02825,46.006207,11.304174,398
SHAPE02825,46.006184,11.304258,399
SHAPE02825,46.00617,11.304373,400
SHAPE02825,46.0061,11.304959,401
SHAPE02825,46.006092,11.305032,402
SHAPE02825,46.006092,11.305032,403
SHAPE02825,46.006046,11.305391,404
SHAPE02825,46.00604,11.305582,405
SHAPE02825,46.006104,11.305674,406
SHAPE02825,46.006153,11.305701,407
SHAPE02825,46.00622,11.305716,408
SHAPE02825,46.006245,11.305683,409
SHAPE02825,46.006313,11.305552,410
SHAPE02825,46.006504,11.305158,411
SHAPE02825,46.006546,11.305115,412
SHAPE02825,46.006596,11.305084,413
SHAPE02825,46.00672,11.305071,414
SHAPE02825,46.00719,11.305154,415
SHAPE02825,46.00749,11.305205,416
SHAPE02825,46.007736,11.305248,417
SHAPE02825,46.007782,11.305257,418
SHAPE02825,46.008427,11.305369,419
SHAPE02825,46.00863,11.303236,420
SHAPE02825,46.0087,11.302657,421
SHAPE02825,46.008724,11.302495,422
SHAPE02825,46.00875,11.302382,423
SHAPE02825,46.00877,11.302279,424
SHAPE02825,46.008854,11.301881,425
SHAPE02825,46.009014,11.301382,426
SHAPE02825,46.0092,11.300888,427
SHAPE02825,46.00952,11.30022,428
SHAPE02825,46.010017,11.299169,429
SHAPE02825,46.010036,11.299128,430
SHAPE02826,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE02826,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE02826,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE02826,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE02826,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE02826,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE02826,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE02826,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE02826,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE02826,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE02826,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE02826,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE02826,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE02826,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE02826,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE02826,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE02826,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE02826,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE02826,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE02826,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE02826,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE02826,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE02826,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE02826,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE02826,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE02826,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE02826,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE02826,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE02826,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE02826,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE02826,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE02826,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE02826,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE02826,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE02826,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE02826,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE02826,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE02826,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE02826,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE02826,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE02826,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE02826,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE02826,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE02826,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE02826,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE02826,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE02826,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE02826,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE02826,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE02826,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE02826,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE02826,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE02826,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE02826,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE02826,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE02826,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE02826,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE02826,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE02826,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE02826,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE02826,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE02826,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE02826,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE02826,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE02826,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE02826,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE02826,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE02826,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE02826,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE02826,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE02826,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE02826,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE02826,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE02826,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE02826,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE02826,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE02826,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE02826,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE02826,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE02826,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE02826,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE02826,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE02826,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE02826,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE02826,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE02826,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE02826,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE02826,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE02826,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE02826,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE02826,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE02826,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE02826,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE02826,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE02826,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE02826,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE02826,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE02826,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE02826,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE02826,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE02826,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE02826,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE02826,46.23182,11.06871,103
SHAPE02826,46.23186,11.068351,104
SHAPE02826,46.23195,11.06811,105
SHAPE02826,46.23204,11.067916,106
SHAPE02826,46.232166,11.067732,107
SHAPE02826,46.23225,11.067526,108
SHAPE02826,46.232273,11.06741,109
SHAPE02826,46.232285,11.067293,110
SHAPE02826,46.232277,11.067029,111
SHAPE02826,46.232277,11.066687,112
SHAPE02826,46.232433,11.064693,113
SHAPE02826,46.232525,11.064261,114
SHAPE02826,46.23274,11.063757,115
SHAPE02826,46.232895,11.063435,116
SHAPE02826,46.233013,11.063211,117
SHAPE02826,46.233128,11.063115,118
SHAPE02826,46.233185,11.063075,119
SHAPE02826,46.233215,11.063055,120
SHAPE02826,46.233494,11.062935,121
SHAPE02826,46.23374,11.06286,122
SHAPE02826,46.23392,11.062827,123
SHAPE02826,46.23397,11.062832,124
SHAPE02826,46.234158,11.06288,125
SHAPE02826,46.234417,11.062958,126
SHAPE02826,46.23455,11.062977,127
SHAPE02826,46.234684,11.062938,128
SHAPE02826,46.234814,11.06292,129
SHAPE02826,46.234917,11.062947,130
SHAPE02826,46.235012,11.062951,131
SHAPE02826,46.235188,11.062892,132
SHAPE02826,46.235657,11.062714,133
SHAPE02826,46.23591,11.062637,134
SHAPE02826,46.236088,11.062556,135
SHAPE02826,46.236305,11.062405,136
SHAPE02826,46.236412,11.062318,137
SHAPE02826,46.23654,11.062288,138
SHAPE02826,46.236675,11.062301,139
SHAPE02826,46.236824,11.062337,140
SHAPE02826,46.237007,11.062415,141
SHAPE02826,46.23717,11.062389,142
SHAPE02826,46.237373,11.062351,143
SHAPE02826,46.237556,11.062338,144
SHAPE02826,46.237755,11.062392,145
SHAPE02826,46.238045,11.062578,146
SHAPE02826,46.238194,11.062689,147
SHAPE02826,46.238346,11.062701,148
SHAPE02826,46.23852,11.062689,149
SHAPE02826,46.238724,11.062625,150
SHAPE02826,46.23884,11.062566,151
SHAPE02826,46.238926,11.062594,152
SHAPE02826,46.239017,11.062549,153
SHAPE02826,46.239212,11.06241,154
SHAPE02826,46.239285,11.062385,155
SHAPE02826,46.239395,11.062344,156
SHAPE02826,46.23947,11.062334,157
SHAPE02826,46.23947,11.062334,158
SHAPE02826,46.23951,11.06233,159
SHAPE02826,46.23962,11.062304,160
SHAPE02826,46.23967,11.062285,161
SHAPE02826,46.23996,11.062122,162
SHAPE02826,46.240063,11.062099,163
SHAPE02826,46.240177,11.062087,164
SHAPE02826,46.24027,11.062095,165
SHAPE02826,46.240635,11.062162,166
SHAPE02826,46.240856,11.06221,167
SHAPE02826,46.241028,11.062248,168
SHAPE02826,46.241207,11.062322,169
SHAPE02826,46.241455,11.062484,170
SHAPE02826,46.241673,11.062615,171
SHAPE02826,46.242126,11.062908,172
SHAPE02826,46.242317,11.063081,173
SHAPE02826,46.242447,11.063208,174
SHAPE02826,46.24289,11.063744,175
SHAPE02826,46.242943,11.063803,176
SHAPE02826,46.243076,11.063911,177
SHAPE02826,46.243076,11.063911,178
SHAPE02826,46.24326,11.064057,179
SHAPE02826,46.243294,11.064074,180
SHAPE02826,46.243324,11.06409,181
SHAPE02826,46.243362,11.064108,182
SHAPE02826,46.243618,11.064205,183
SHAPE02826,46.244267,11.064422,184
SHAPE02826,46.244534,11.064533,185
SHAPE02826,46.244713,11.064636,186
SHAPE02826,46.24486,11.064765,187
SHAPE02826,46.245068,11.064877,188
SHAPE02826,46.24559,11.0651,189
SHAPE02826,46.24592,11.065255,190
SHAPE02826,46.246063,11.065331,191
SHAPE02826,46.246292,11.065453,192
SHAPE02826,46.246574,11.0656,193
SHAPE02826,46.246845,11.065752,194
SHAPE02826,46.247044,11.065907,195
SHAPE02826,46.24721,11.066041,196
SHAPE02826,46.247253,11.066075,197
SHAPE02826,46.247765,11.066524,198
SHAPE02826,46.24796,11.066739,199
SHAPE02826,46.248184,11.067194,200
SHAPE02826,46.248344,11.067542,201
SHAPE02826,46.248493,11.06797,202
SHAPE02826,46.248528,11.068116,203
SHAPE02826,46.248547,11.068189,204
SHAPE02826,46.248623,11.068469,205
SHAPE02826,46.2487,11.068598,206
SHAPE02826,46.24879,11.068699,207
SHAPE02826,46.24892,11.068827,208
SHAPE02826,46.248966,11.068873,209
SHAPE02826,46.249012,11.068915,210
SHAPE02826,46.249012,11.068915,211
SHAPE02826,46.249084,11.06905,212
SHAPE02826,46.249107,11.069181,213
SHAPE02826,46.24911,11.069231,214
SHAPE02826,46.24913,11.069419,215
SHAPE02826,46.249126,11.069557,216
SHAPE02826,46.249123,11.069704,217
SHAPE02826,46.249096,11.07045,218
SHAPE02826,46.24914,11.07071,219
SHAPE02826,46.24918,11.07079,220
SHAPE02826,46.249264,11.070962,221
SHAPE02826,46.249493,11.071365,222
SHAPE02826,46.249615,11.071623,223
SHAPE02826,46.249634,11.071803,224
SHAPE02826,46.249683,11.07218,225
SHAPE02826,46.249756,11.072309,226
SHAPE02826,46.24986,11.072389,227
SHAPE02826,46.25019,11.072739,228
SHAPE02826,46.250546,11.073442,229
SHAPE02826,46.250687,11.073691,230
SHAPE02826,46.250755,11.073824,231
SHAPE02826,46.250988,11.074077,232
SHAPE02826,46.251396,11.074369,233
SHAPE02826,46.251534,11.074542,234
SHAPE02826,46.251617,11.074752,235
SHAPE02826,46.251724,11.075165,236
SHAPE02826,46.25186,11.075528,237
SHAPE02826,46.252003,11.07577,238
SHAPE02826,46.252243,11.076077,239
SHAPE02826,46.252415,11.076303,240
SHAPE02826,46.252567,11.076497,241
SHAPE02826,46.252823,11.076785,242
SHAPE02826,46.252945,11.076975,243
SHAPE02826,46.25298,11.077199,244
SHAPE02826,46.252983,11.077412,245
SHAPE02826,46.253002,11.077648,246
SHAPE02826,46.253033,11.077753,247
SHAPE02826,46.25309,11.077851,248
SHAPE02826,46.25323,11.077934,249
SHAPE02826,46.253376,11.078008,250
SHAPE02826,46.25348,11.078071,251
SHAPE02826,46.25355,11.078301,252
SHAPE02826,46.253563,11.078412,253
SHAPE02826,46.253567,11.078695,254
SHAPE02826,46.253563,11.078801,255
SHAPE02826,46.25357,11.07889,256
SHAPE02826,46.253605,11.078979,257
SHAPE02826,46.25366,11.079043,258
SHAPE02826,46.25376,11.079056,259
SHAPE02826,46.253876,11.079036,260
SHAPE02826,46.25395,11.078992,261
SHAPE02826,46.254097,11.078939,262
SHAPE02826,46.254295,11.078936,263
SHAPE02826,46.254467,11.079048,264
SHAPE02826,46.25463,11.079222,265
SHAPE02826,46.2548,11.07942,266
SHAPE02826,46.255177,11.079842,267
SHAPE02826,46.25552,11.080228,268
SHAPE02826,46.25566,11.080288,269
SHAPE02826,46.255806,11.080306,270
SHAPE02826,46.255978,11.080399,271
SHAPE02826,46.256065,11.080475,272
SHAPE02826,46.256348,11.080914,273
SHAPE02826,46.25642,11.08104,274
SHAPE02826,46.256474,11.081132,275
SHAPE02826,46.25653,11.081228,276
SHAPE02826,46.256634,11.081457,277
SHAPE02826,46.256752,11.081701,278
SHAPE02826,46.25685,11.081903,279
SHAPE02826,46.25702,11.082259,280
SHAPE02826,46.25707,11.082348,281
SHAPE02826,46.257114,11.082386,282
SHAPE02826,46.257202,11.082422,283
SHAPE02826,46.257545,11.082556,284
SHAPE02826,46.25763,11.08259,285
SHAPE02826,46.257915,11.082723,286
SHAPE02826,46.257915,11.082723,287
SHAPE02826,46.257942,11.082736,288
SHAPE02826,46.258152,11.082842,289
SHAPE02826,46.258938,11.083239,290
SHAPE02826,46.259167,11.083356,291
SHAPE02826,46.259323,11.083446,292
SHAPE02826,46.259354,11.083474,293
SHAPE02826,46.259533,11.083656,294
SHAPE02826,46.259693,11.083862,295
SHAPE02826,46.259808,11.084029,296
SHAPE02826,46.259884,11.084141,297
SHAPE02826,46.259975,11.084232,298
SHAPE02826,46.2602,11.084459,299
SHAPE02826,46.260284,11.084524,300
SHAPE02826,46.26043,11.084641,301
SHAPE02826,46.26043,11.084641,302
SHAPE02826,46.260525,11.08472,303
SHAPE02826,46.261303,11.085306,304
SHAPE02826,46.261814,11.085713,305
SHAPE02826,46.261944,11.085827,306
SHAPE02826,46.262024,11.085943,307
SHAPE02826,46.262123,11.086216,308
SHAPE02826,46.262135,11.086454,309
SHAPE02826,46.262177,11.087061,310
SHAPE02826,46.26223,11.087247,311
SHAPE02826,46.262306,11.087356,312
SHAPE02826,46.262394,11.087434,313
SHAPE02826,46.262604,11.087597,314
SHAPE02826,46.262856,11.087751,315
SHAPE02826,46.262947,11.087877,316
SHAPE02826,46.26316,11.088283,317
SHAPE02826,46.2633,11.088655,318
SHAPE02826,46.26335,11.088894,319
SHAPE02826,46.2634,11.088994,320
SHAPE02826,46.263447,11.089057,321
SHAPE02826,46.26353,11.089108,322
SHAPE02826,46.26407,11.089151,323
SHAPE02826,46.264137,11.089138,324
SHAPE02826,46.264187,11.089094,325
SHAPE02826,46.264244,11.088926,326
SHAPE02826,46.26428,11.088744,327
SHAPE02826,46.264282,11.08854,328
SHAPE02826,46.264236,11.08833,329
SHAPE02826,46.264156,11.088145,330
SHAPE02826,46.264038,11.087948,331
SHAPE02826,46.263954,11.087759,332
SHAPE02826,46.26394,11.087646,333
SHAPE02826,46.263947,11.087531,334
SHAPE02826,46.26401,11.087337,335
SHAPE02826,46.26412,11.087153,336
SHAPE02826,46.264214,11.087107,337
SHAPE02826,46.2643,11.087115,338
SHAPE02826,46.26447,11.087134,339
SHAPE02826,46.264698,11.087113,340
SHAPE02826,46.26481,11.086965,341
SHAPE02826,46.2649,11.086792,342
SHAPE02826,46.264954,11.086663,343
SHAPE02826,46.264996,11.086554,344
SHAPE02826,46.2651,11.086458,345
SHAPE02826,46.26533,11.086241,346
SHAPE02826,46.265354,11.086222,347
SHAPE02826,46.265392,11.086186,348
SHAPE02826,46.265392,11.086186,349
SHAPE02826,46.26574,11.085873,350
SHAPE02826,46.26575,11.085861,351
SHAPE02826,46.2658,11.085815,352
SHAPE02826,46.265854,11.085689,353
SHAPE02826,46.26587,11.085613,354
SHAPE02826,46.265858,11.085513,355
SHAPE02826,46.265835,11.085424,356
SHAPE02826,46.265724,11.085121,357
SHAPE02826,46.265606,11.084882,358
SHAPE02826,46.265408,11.084628,359
SHAPE02826,46.26519,11.084404,360
SHAPE02826,46.26492,11.0838,361
SHAPE02826,46.264812,11.083574,362
SHAPE02826,46.26431,11.08267,363
SHAPE02826,46.264217,11.082352,364
SHAPE02826,46.264214,11.082329,365
SHAPE02826,46.264168,11.08217,366
SHAPE02826,46.263966,11.081465,367
SHAPE02826,46.263893,11.081184,368
SHAPE02826,46.263893,11.081184,369
SHAPE02826,46.26388,11.081136,370
SHAPE02826,46.263706,11.080471,371
SHAPE02826,46.26359,11.080037,372
SHAPE02826,46.263477,11.079599,373
SHAPE02826,46.26341,11.079426,374
SHAPE02826,46.26335,11.079305,375
SHAPE02826,46.263275,11.079165,376
SHAPE02826,46.26293,11.078746,377
SHAPE02826,46.262375,11.07813,378
SHAPE02826,46.262238,11.077914,379
SHAPE02826,46.26215,11.077708,380
SHAPE02826,46.262024,11.077339,381
SHAPE02826,46.261948,11.077056,382
SHAPE02826,46.261856,11.076694,383
SHAPE02826,46.261753,11.076369,384
SHAPE02826,46.261555,11.076065,385
SHAPE02826,46.261322,11.075757,386
SHAPE02826,46.261177,11.075462,387
SHAPE02826,46.261116,11.075193,388
SHAPE02826,46.26108,11.075028,389
SHAPE02826,46.261086,11.074892,390
SHAPE02826,46.26133,11.075061,391
SHAPE02826,46.261368,11.075089,392
SHAPE02826,46.261368,11.075089,393
SHAPE02826,46.261795,11.075382,394
SHAPE02826,46.26211,11.075596,395
SHAPE02826,46.262455,11.075788,396
SHAPE02826,46.262928,11.076063,397
SHAPE02826,46.263165,11.076292,398
SHAPE02826,46.263367,11.076524,399
SHAPE02826,46.263737,11.077078,400
SHAPE02826,46.26396,11.077415,401
SHAPE02826,46.264168,11.077683,402
SHAPE02826,46.264366,11.077844,403
SHAPE02826,46.26457,11.077892,404
SHAPE02826,46.26468,11.077913,405
SHAPE02826,46.264877,11.077883,406
SHAPE02826,46.265038,11.077828,407
SHAPE02826,46.26547,11.07765,408
SHAPE02826,46.265522,11.077631,409
SHAPE02826,46.266117,11.077402,410
SHAPE02826,46.26649,11.077362,411
SHAPE02826,46.266853,11.077446,412
SHAPE02826,46.26764,11.077652,413
SHAPE02826,46.267902,11.077656,414
SHAPE02826,46.268154,11.077605,415
SHAPE02826,46.268658,11.077383,416
SHAPE02826,46.268974,11.077249,417
SHAPE02826,46.269127,11.077203,418
SHAPE02826,46.26927,11.077219,419
SHAPE02826,46.269386,11.077246,420
SHAPE02826,46.26949,11.077305,421
SHAPE02826,46.269657,11.077436,422
SHAPE02826,46.271313,11.078756,423
SHAPE02826,46.271725,11.079085,424
SHAPE02826,46.272087,11.079375,425
SHAPE02826,46.27275,11.080045,426
SHAPE02826,46.272915,11.080177,427
SHAPE02826,46.272984,11.080234,428
SHAPE02826,46.27314,11.080277,429
SHAPE02826,46.273212,11.080283,430
SHAPE02826,46.27328,11.080273,431
SHAPE02826,46.27338,11.080245,432
SHAPE02826,46.27347,11.080197,433
SHAPE02826,46.273666,11.080092,434
SHAPE02826,46.273785,11.080023,435
SHAPE02826,46.273937,11.079929,436
SHAPE02826,46.27408,11.079857,437
SHAPE02826,46.274227,11.0798,438
SHAPE02826,46.274475,11.079775,439
SHAPE02826,46.274517,11.079772,440
SHAPE02826,46.274548,11.079769,441
SHAPE02826,46.27476,11.079817,442
SHAPE02826,46.27506,11.079905,443
SHAPE02826,46.275574,11.080046,444
SHAPE02826,46.275574,11.080046,445
SHAPE02826,46.276127,11.080197,446
SHAPE02826,46.27637,11.080317,447
SHAPE02826,46.276646,11.080606,448
SHAPE02826,46.276726,11.080761,449
SHAPE02826,46.276783,11.08079,450
SHAPE02826,46.27684,11.080772,451
SHAPE02826,46.276886,11.080681,452
SHAPE02826,46.276905,11.080601,453
SHAPE02826,46.27693,11.08049,454
SHAPE02826,46.277016,11.080159,455
SHAPE02826,46.277046,11.080071,456
SHAPE02826,46.27698,11.079844,457
SHAPE02826,46.27691,11.079619,458
SHAPE02826,46.276882,11.0796,459
SHAPE02826,46.27662,11.079416,460
SHAPE02826,46.276646,11.079294,461
SHAPE02827,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE02827,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE02827,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE02827,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE02827,46.174896,11.827845,5
SHAPE02827,46.175213,11.828036,6
SHAPE02827,46.175293,11.828066,7
SHAPE02827,46.175404,11.828106,8
SHAPE02827,46.17551,11.828136,9
SHAPE02827,46.17557,11.828179,10
SHAPE02827,46.175613,11.828268,11
SHAPE02827,46.175625,11.828334,12
SHAPE02827,46.175648,11.828531,13
SHAPE02827,46.17567,11.828746,14
SHAPE02827,46.17568,11.828798,15
SHAPE02827,46.175724,11.829165,16
SHAPE02827,46.175735,11.829268,17
SHAPE02827,46.175743,11.8294,18
SHAPE02827,46.175755,11.829534,19
SHAPE02827,46.175743,11.829627,20
SHAPE02827,46.175724,11.82984,21
SHAPE02827,46.175663,11.830497,22
SHAPE02827,46.17566,11.830544,23
SHAPE02827,46.175594,11.830747,24
SHAPE02827,46.175472,11.831115,25
SHAPE02827,46.17545,11.831174,26
SHAPE02827,46.175343,11.831452,27
SHAPE02827,46.175266,11.831622,28
SHAPE02827,46.175266,11.831622,29
SHAPE02827,46.175232,11.831702,30
SHAPE02827,46.175144,11.831903,31
SHAPE02827,46.17495,11.832177,32
SHAPE02827,46.174904,11.832239,33
SHAPE02827,46.174675,11.832554,34
SHAPE02827,46.174484,11.832812,35
SHAPE02827,46.174454,11.832852,36
SHAPE02827,46.174446,11.832849,37
SHAPE02827,46.17444,11.83285,38
SHAPE02827,46.174423,11.832858,39
SHAPE02827,46.174416,11.832872,40
SHAPE02827,46.17441,11.832888,41
SHAPE02827,46.17441,11.832896,42
SHAPE02827,46.174416,11.832911,43
SHAPE02827,46.17442,11.83292,44
SHAPE02827,46.174427,11.83293,45
SHAPE02827,46.174435,11.832936,46
SHAPE02827,46.17445,11.832936,47
SHAPE02827,46.17446,11.832929,48
SHAPE02827,46.17447,11.832912,49
SHAPE02827,46.174484,11.833016,50
SHAPE02827,46.1745,11.833063,51
SHAPE02827,46.174522,11.833099,52
SHAPE02827,46.174736,11.83329,53
SHAPE02827,46.17484,11.833376,54
SHAPE02827,46.17484,11.833376,55
SHAPE02827,46.175175,11.833653,56
SHAPE02827,46.176014,11.834332,57
SHAPE02827,46.17614,11.834464,58
SHAPE02827,46.17648,11.835037,59
SHAPE02827,46.176853,11.835551,60
SHAPE02827,46.177002,11.835796,61
SHAPE02827,46.17722,11.836139,62
SHAPE02827,46.17737,11.836381,63
SHAPE02827,46.177727,11.836907,64
SHAPE02827,46.177826,11.837023,65
SHAPE02827,46.17788,11.837062,66
SHAPE02827,46.177765,11.83713,67
SHAPE02827,46.177753,11.837141,68
SHAPE02827,46.177753,11.837141,69
SHAPE02827,46.177765,11.83713,70
SHAPE02827,46.17788,11.837062,71
SHAPE02827,46.178093,11.837169,72
SHAPE02827,46.178493,11.837271,73
SHAPE02827,46.178673,11.83741,74
SHAPE02827,46.179142,11.837821,75
SHAPE02827,46.179585,11.837941,76
SHAPE02827,46.17968,11.837947,77
SHAPE02827,46.179775,11.837956,78
SHAPE02827,46.17998,11.83796,79
SHAPE02827,46.17998,11.83796,80
SHAPE02827,46.18015,11.837968,81
SHAPE02827,46.18023,11.837957,82
SHAPE02827,46.180283,11.83795,83
SHAPE02827,46.180305,11.838046,84
SHAPE02827,46.180683,11.839605,85
SHAPE02827,46.180855,11.840327,86
SHAPE02827,46.180878,11.840426,87
SHAPE02827,46.180893,11.840478,88
SHAPE02827,46.180923,11.840584,89
SHAPE02827,46.180992,11.840797,90
SHAPE02827,46.18108,11.84099,91
SHAPE02827,46.181152,11.841133,92
SHAPE02827,46.181152,11.841133,93
SHAPE02827,46.181274,11.841365,94
SHAPE02827,46.181965,11.842296,95
SHAPE02827,46.182747,11.843308,96
SHAPE02827,46.18327,11.844014,97
SHAPE02827,46.18381,11.84466,98
SHAPE02827,46.183983,11.844819,99
SHAPE02827,46.184135,11.844948,100
SHAPE02827,46.18466,11.845405,101
SHAPE02827,46.18466,11.845405,102
SHAPE02827,46.184956,11.845658,103
SHAPE02827,46.185055,11.845876,104
SHAPE02827,46.185146,11.846229,105
SHAPE02827,46.185307,11.847305,106
SHAPE02827,46.18557,11.848927,107
SHAPE02827,46.18568,11.849155,108
SHAPE02827,46.1859,11.849432,109
SHAPE02827,46.1861,11.849723,110
SHAPE02827,46.186455,11.850409,111
SHAPE02830,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02830,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02830,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02830,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02830,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02830,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02830,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02830,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02830,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02830,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02830,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02830,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02830,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02830,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02830,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02830,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02830,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02830,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE02830,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE02830,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE02830,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE02830,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE02830,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE02830,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE02830,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE02830,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE02830,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE02830,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE02830,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE02830,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE02830,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE02830,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE02830,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE02830,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE02830,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE02830,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE02830,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE02830,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE02830,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE02830,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE02830,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE02830,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE02830,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE02830,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE02830,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE02830,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE02830,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE02830,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE02830,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE02830,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE02830,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE02830,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE02830,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE02830,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE02830,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE02830,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE02830,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE02830,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE02830,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE02830,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE02830,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE02830,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE02830,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE02830,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE02830,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE02830,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE02830,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE02830,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE02830,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE02830,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE02830,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE02830,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE02830,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE02830,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE02830,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE02830,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE02830,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE02830,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE02830,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE02830,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE02830,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE02830,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE02830,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE02830,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE02830,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE02830,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE02830,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE02830,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE02830,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE02830,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE02830,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE02830,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE02830,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE02830,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE02830,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE02830,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE02830,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE02830,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE02830,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE02830,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE02830,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE02830,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE02830,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE02830,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE02830,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE02830,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE02830,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE02830,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE02830,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE02830,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE02830,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE02830,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE02830,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE02830,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE02830,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE02830,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE02830,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE02830,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE02830,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE02830,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE02830,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE02830,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE02830,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE02830,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE02830,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE02830,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE02830,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE02830,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE02830,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE02830,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE02830,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE02830,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE02830,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE02830,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE02830,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE02830,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE02830,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE02830,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE02830,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE02830,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE02830,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE02830,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE02830,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE02830,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE02830,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE02830,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE02830,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE02830,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE02830,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE02830,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE02830,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE02830,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE02830,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE02830,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE02830,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE02830,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE02830,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE02830,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE02830,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE02830,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE02830,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE02830,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE02830,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE02830,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE02830,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE02830,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE02830,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE02830,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE02830,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE02830,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE02830,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE02830,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE02830,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE02830,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE02830,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE02830,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE02830,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE02830,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE02830,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE02830,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE02830,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE02830,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE02830,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE02830,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE02830,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE02830,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE02830,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE02830,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE02830,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE02830,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE02830,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE02830,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE02830,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE02830,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE02830,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE02830,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE02830,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE02830,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE02830,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE02830,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE02830,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE02830,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE02830,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE02830,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE02830,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE02830,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE02830,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE02830,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE02830,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE02830,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE02830,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE02830,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE02830,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE02830,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE02830,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE02830,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE02830,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE02830,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE02830,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE02830,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE02830,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE02830,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE02830,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE02830,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE02830,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE02830,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE02830,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE02830,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE02830,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE02830,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE02830,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE02830,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE02830,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE02830,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE02830,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE02830,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE02830,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE02830,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE02830,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE02830,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE02830,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE02830,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE02830,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE02830,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE02830,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE02830,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE02830,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE02830,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE02830,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE02830,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE02830,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE02830,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE02830,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE02830,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE02830,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE02830,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE02830,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE02830,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE02830,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE02830,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE02830,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE02830,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE02830,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE02830,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE02830,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE02830,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE02830,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE02830,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE02830,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE02830,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE02830,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE02830,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE02830,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE02830,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE02830,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE02830,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE02830,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE02830,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE02830,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE02830,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE02830,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE02830,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE02830,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE02830,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE02830,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE02830,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE02830,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE02830,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE02830,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE02830,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE02830,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE02830,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE02830,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE02830,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE02830,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE02830,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE02830,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE02830,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE02830,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE02830,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE02830,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE02830,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE02830,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE02830,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE02830,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE02830,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE02830,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE02830,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE02830,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE02830,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE02830,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE02830,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE02830,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE02830,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE02830,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE02830,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE02830,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE02830,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE02830,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE02830,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE02830,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE02830,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE02830,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE02830,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE02830,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE02830,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE02830,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE02830,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE02830,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE02830,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE02830,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE02830,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE02830,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE02830,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE02830,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE02830,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE02830,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE02830,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE02830,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE02830,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE02830,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE02830,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE02830,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE02830,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE02830,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE02830,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE02830,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE02830,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE02830,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE02830,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE02830,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE02830,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE02830,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE02830,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE02830,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE02830,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE02830,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE02830,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE02830,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE02830,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE02830,46.08342,11.200096,361
SHAPE02830,46.083504,11.200173,362
SHAPE02830,46.084007,11.200548,363
SHAPE02830,46.085022,11.201744,364
SHAPE02830,46.085384,11.202148,365
SHAPE02830,46.085854,11.202661,366
SHAPE02830,46.08607,11.202923,367
SHAPE02830,46.08607,11.202923,368
SHAPE02830,46.086243,11.20313,369
SHAPE02830,46.086407,11.203352,370
SHAPE02830,46.086514,11.203648,371
SHAPE02830,46.086548,11.203776,372
SHAPE02830,46.086575,11.203952,373
SHAPE02830,46.086597,11.204224,374
SHAPE02830,46.08662,11.204617,375
SHAPE02830,46.08666,11.204973,376
SHAPE02830,46.08677,11.205429,377
SHAPE02830,46.08687,11.205739,378
SHAPE02830,46.086906,11.205883,379
SHAPE02830,46.086945,11.205985,380
SHAPE02830,46.086987,11.206083,381
SHAPE02830,46.086994,11.206193,382
SHAPE02830,46.087032,11.20628,383
SHAPE02830,46.087135,11.206558,384
SHAPE02830,46.087208,11.20677,385
SHAPE02830,46.08732,11.206914,386
SHAPE02830,46.08766,11.207209,387
SHAPE02830,46.087708,11.207351,388
SHAPE02830,46.08771,11.207461,389
SHAPE02830,46.087677,11.207543,390
SHAPE02830,46.087624,11.207594,391
SHAPE02830,46.08756,11.207604,392
SHAPE02830,46.08747,11.207573,393
SHAPE02830,46.08728,11.207315,394
SHAPE02830,46.08618,11.205798,395
SHAPE02830,46.08595,11.205555,396
SHAPE02830,46.085766,11.205483,397
SHAPE02830,46.08561,11.205507,398
SHAPE02830,46.085445,11.205549,399
SHAPE02830,46.085304,11.205683,400
SHAPE02830,46.08491,11.206164,401
SHAPE02830,46.084576,11.206576,402
SHAPE02830,46.084343,11.206975,403
SHAPE02830,46.083946,11.207817,404
SHAPE02830,46.083683,11.208195,405
SHAPE02830,46.083168,11.208753,406
SHAPE02830,46.08302,11.209025,407
SHAPE02830,46.082912,11.209406,408
SHAPE02830,46.08287,11.20963,409
SHAPE02830,46.08278,11.21048,410
SHAPE02830,46.08278,11.210692,411
SHAPE02830,46.082817,11.210896,412
SHAPE02830,46.082886,11.211061,413
SHAPE02830,46.083042,11.211249,414
SHAPE02830,46.083187,11.211318,415
SHAPE02830,46.083393,11.211332,416
SHAPE02830,46.083683,11.211173,417
SHAPE02830,46.084084,11.210887,418
SHAPE02830,46.084633,11.210492,419
SHAPE02830,46.084682,11.210457,420
SHAPE02830,46.084682,11.210457,421
SHAPE02830,46.08486,11.210331,422
SHAPE02830,46.08513,11.210133,423
SHAPE02830,46.08542,11.210091,424
SHAPE02830,46.08559,11.210186,425
SHAPE02830,46.085663,11.210255,426
SHAPE02830,46.085693,11.210288,427
SHAPE02830,46.08587,11.210602,428
SHAPE02830,46.086117,11.211122,429
SHAPE02830,46.086124,11.211139,430
SHAPE02830,46.08626,11.211446,431
SHAPE02830,46.086292,11.211662,432
SHAPE02830,46.086266,11.211873,433
SHAPE02830,46.08587,11.213532,434
SHAPE02830,46.08587,11.213603,435
SHAPE02830,46.085804,11.213808,436
SHAPE02830,46.085796,11.213982,437
SHAPE02830,46.08581,11.214116,438
SHAPE02830,46.085854,11.214225,439
SHAPE02830,46.085922,11.214312,440
SHAPE02830,46.085922,11.214312,441
SHAPE02830,46.086056,11.214481,442
SHAPE02830,46.086037,11.214665,443
SHAPE02830,46.086193,11.214514,444
SHAPE02830,46.0863,11.214386,445
SHAPE02830,46.086433,11.214364,446
SHAPE02830,46.08656,11.214301,447
SHAPE02830,46.08754,11.213646,448
SHAPE02830,46.08781,11.213391,449
SHAPE02830,46.088207,11.21293,450
SHAPE02830,46.088387,11.212834,451
SHAPE02830,46.088604,11.212796,452
SHAPE02830,46.089024,11.212762,453
SHAPE02830,46.090214,11.212618,454
SHAPE02830,46.091274,11.212329,455
SHAPE02830,46.09135,11.212323,456
SHAPE02830,46.09135,11.212323,457
SHAPE02830,46.09163,11.212303,458
SHAPE02830,46.09198,11.21242,459
SHAPE02830,46.092335,11.212533,460
SHAPE02830,46.09242,11.212549,461
SHAPE02830,46.093456,11.212807,462
SHAPE02830,46.09424,11.213028,463
SHAPE02830,46.097137,11.212902,464
SHAPE02830,46.097652,11.212872,465
SHAPE02830,46.098507,11.212358,466
SHAPE02830,46.099686,11.212049,467
SHAPE02830,46.10055,11.212102,468
SHAPE02830,46.100574,11.212103,469
SHAPE02830,46.100574,11.212103,470
SHAPE02830,46.100803,11.212117,471
SHAPE02830,46.10151,11.212161,472
SHAPE02830,46.101543,11.212163,473
SHAPE02830,46.10172,11.212084,474
SHAPE02830,46.1019,11.211876,475
SHAPE02830,46.101967,11.211765,476
SHAPE02830,46.102024,11.211688,477
SHAPE02830,46.102047,11.211648,478
SHAPE02830,46.102097,11.211576,479
SHAPE02830,46.10219,11.211374,480
SHAPE02830,46.102264,11.211232,481
SHAPE02830,46.10234,11.211164,482
SHAPE02830,46.102364,11.211164,483
SHAPE02830,46.102757,11.211159,484
SHAPE02830,46.10278,11.211167,485
SHAPE02830,46.1028,11.211205,486
SHAPE02830,46.10284,11.211197,487
SHAPE02830,46.103172,11.211196,488
SHAPE02830,46.103363,11.211205,489
SHAPE02830,46.103565,11.211208,490
SHAPE02830,46.103775,11.211262,491
SHAPE02830,46.103806,11.211268,492
SHAPE02830,46.103924,11.211292,493
SHAPE02830,46.103924,11.211292,494
SHAPE02830,46.10431,11.211371,495
SHAPE02830,46.104416,11.211401,496
SHAPE02830,46.104645,11.211461,497
SHAPE02830,46.10469,11.211488,498
SHAPE02830,46.10488,11.211553,499
SHAPE02830,46.105038,11.211619,500
SHAPE02830,46.10532,11.211777,501
SHAPE02830,46.10565,11.211856,502
SHAPE02830,46.1077,11.211964,503
SHAPE02830,46.10854,11.212266,504
SHAPE02830,46.10919,11.212562,505
SHAPE02830,46.109497,11.21301,506
SHAPE02830,46.10991,11.213724,507
SHAPE02830,46.110245,11.214569,508
SHAPE02830,46.110268,11.214674,509
SHAPE02830,46.11025,11.214779,510
SHAPE02830,46.110188,11.214862,511
SHAPE02830,46.110126,11.214881,512
SHAPE02830,46.110054,11.21486,513
SHAPE02830,46.10998,11.214767,514
SHAPE02830,46.109936,11.214668,515
SHAPE02830,46.1095,11.213712,516
SHAPE02830,46.10929,11.213466,517
SHAPE02830,46.109077,11.213325,518
SHAPE02830,46.108913,11.213274,519
SHAPE02830,46.10876,11.21329,520
SHAPE02830,46.108227,11.213346,521
SHAPE02830,46.106823,11.213492,522
SHAPE02830,46.106697,11.213475,523
SHAPE02830,46.106453,11.213339,524
SHAPE02830,46.10634,11.213251,525
SHAPE02830,46.106247,11.213242,526
SHAPE02830,46.106167,11.213302,527
SHAPE02830,46.106144,11.213404,528
SHAPE02830,46.106182,11.213552,529
SHAPE02830,46.10631,11.21364,530
SHAPE02830,46.106724,11.213707,531
SHAPE02830,46.107197,11.213765,532
SHAPE02830,46.10769,11.213851,533
SHAPE02830,46.108162,11.214077,534
SHAPE02830,46.108467,11.214294,535
SHAPE02830,46.10864,11.214499,536
SHAPE02830,46.108772,11.214723,537
SHAPE02830,46.10903,11.215103,538
SHAPE02830,46.109272,11.215476,539
SHAPE02830,46.110104,11.215879,540
SHAPE02830,46.110386,11.216231,541
SHAPE02830,46.111034,11.21744,542
SHAPE02830,46.111248,11.217573,543
SHAPE02830,46.111847,11.217916,544
SHAPE02830,46.112167,11.218428,545
SHAPE02830,46.11262,11.219001,546
SHAPE02830,46.11382,11.220421,547
SHAPE02830,46.114357,11.220793,548
SHAPE02830,46.1148,11.220895,549
SHAPE02830,46.115078,11.221003,550
SHAPE02830,46.11595,11.221785,551
SHAPE02830,46.11628,11.221934,552
SHAPE02830,46.116608,11.222361,553
SHAPE02830,46.116608,11.222361,554
SHAPE02830,46.11705,11.222939,555
SHAPE02830,46.117188,11.2231,556
SHAPE02830,46.11744,11.223286,557
SHAPE02830,46.118046,11.223527,558
SHAPE02830,46.118492,11.223902,559
SHAPE02830,46.118927,11.224398,560
SHAPE02830,46.12067,11.22611,561
SHAPE02830,46.120827,11.226214,562
SHAPE02830,46.12103,11.226279,563
SHAPE02830,46.122055,11.226153,564
SHAPE02830,46.122395,11.226201,565
SHAPE02830,46.122673,11.226349,566
SHAPE02830,46.122948,11.226548,567
SHAPE02830,46.12322,11.226857,568
SHAPE02830,46.12347,11.227126,569
SHAPE02830,46.123737,11.227332,570
SHAPE02830,46.12413,11.227428,571
SHAPE02830,46.124363,11.227576,572
SHAPE02830,46.124542,11.227877,573
SHAPE02830,46.124603,11.228096,574
SHAPE02830,46.12462,11.228302,575
SHAPE02830,46.12462,11.229207,576
SHAPE02830,46.124744,11.229948,577
SHAPE02830,46.124958,11.230401,578
SHAPE02830,46.125298,11.230761,579
SHAPE02830,46.12566,11.231045,580
SHAPE02830,46.125973,11.231347,581
SHAPE02830,46.126217,11.231708,582
SHAPE02830,46.126392,11.232039,583
SHAPE02830,46.126522,11.232304,584
SHAPE02830,46.126823,11.232919,585
SHAPE02830,46.12691,11.233168,586
SHAPE02830,46.126995,11.233476,587
SHAPE02830,46.127117,11.233982,588
SHAPE02830,46.12714,11.234066,589
SHAPE02830,46.12714,11.234066,590
SHAPE02830,46.127167,11.23417,591
SHAPE02830,46.127354,11.23467,592
SHAPE02830,46.12839,11.236209,593
SHAPE02830,46.12854,11.236562,594
SHAPE02830,46.12856,11.236649,595
SHAPE02830,46.128677,11.237247,596
SHAPE02830,46.128677,11.237247,597
SHAPE02830,46.1287,11.237365,598
SHAPE02830,46.12889,11.238312,599
SHAPE02830,46.12893,11.238482,600
SHAPE02830,46.129055,11.238833,601
SHAPE02830,46.12936,11.239327,602
SHAPE02830,46.129875,11.240085,603
SHAPE02830,46.130123,11.24045,604
SHAPE02830,46.13016,11.240509,605
SHAPE02830,46.130287,11.240842,606
SHAPE02830,46.130344,11.241141,607
SHAPE02830,46.130367,11.241449,608
SHAPE02830,46.13036,11.241657,609
SHAPE02830,46.130333,11.241867,610
SHAPE02830,46.130276,11.242054,611
SHAPE02830,46.13004,11.242462,612
SHAPE02830,46.129868,11.242776,613
SHAPE02830,46.12979,11.243032,614
SHAPE02830,46.12977,11.243236,615
SHAPE02830,46.129772,11.243463,616
SHAPE02830,46.129784,11.243611,617
SHAPE02830,46.1298,11.243747,618
SHAPE02830,46.129814,11.24393,619
SHAPE02830,46.129845,11.244019,620
SHAPE02830,46.129826,11.244089,621
SHAPE02830,46.129826,11.244164,622
SHAPE02830,46.12984,11.244237,623
SHAPE02830,46.12986,11.244275,624
SHAPE02830,46.129925,11.244312,625
SHAPE02830,46.129997,11.244302,626
SHAPE02830,46.130062,11.244251,627
SHAPE02830,46.13009,11.244102,628
SHAPE02830,46.130074,11.244045,629
SHAPE02830,46.13004,11.243978,630
SHAPE02830,46.12999,11.243936,631
SHAPE02830,46.129948,11.243936,632
SHAPE02830,46.129906,11.243947,633
SHAPE02830,46.129906,11.243947,634
SHAPE02830,46.129845,11.244019,635
SHAPE02830,46.129826,11.244089,636
SHAPE02830,46.129826,11.244164,637
SHAPE02830,46.12984,11.244237,638
SHAPE02830,46.12986,11.244275,639
SHAPE02830,46.129925,11.244312,640
SHAPE02830,46.129974,11.244448,641
SHAPE02830,46.130013,11.244563,642
SHAPE02830,46.1301,11.244662,643
SHAPE02830,46.130306,11.244871,644
SHAPE02830,46.13054,11.245127,645
SHAPE02830,46.130825,11.245469,646
SHAPE02830,46.131348,11.246351,647
SHAPE02830,46.131435,11.24653,648
SHAPE02830,46.131546,11.246671,649
SHAPE02830,46.131634,11.246748,650
SHAPE02830,46.131786,11.246832,651
SHAPE02830,46.131943,11.246906,652
SHAPE02830,46.13244,11.247183,653
SHAPE02830,46.13268,11.247329,654
SHAPE02830,46.1334,11.247967,655
SHAPE02830,46.133606,11.248145,656
SHAPE02830,46.134003,11.248491,657
SHAPE02830,46.13406,11.24854,658
SHAPE02830,46.13419,11.248679,659
SHAPE02830,46.1345,11.249045,660
SHAPE02830,46.134583,11.249145,661
SHAPE02830,46.134758,11.249343,662
SHAPE02830,46.13522,11.249526,663
SHAPE02830,46.135418,11.249666,664
SHAPE02830,46.13555,11.249773,665
SHAPE02830,46.13555,11.249773,666
SHAPE02830,46.13592,11.250074,667
SHAPE02830,46.13626,11.250613,668
SHAPE02830,46.136356,11.250766,669
SHAPE02830,46.136585,11.251136,670
SHAPE02830,46.136944,11.251554,671
SHAPE02830,46.137386,11.252027,672
SHAPE02830,46.13783,11.252499,673
SHAPE02830,46.137882,11.252558,674
SHAPE02830,46.138336,11.253035,675
SHAPE02830,46.138573,11.25335,676
SHAPE02830,46.139034,11.254029,677
SHAPE02830,46.139694,11.2551,678
SHAPE02830,46.141296,11.257597,679
SHAPE02830,46.141518,11.257955,680
SHAPE02830,46.14153,11.257976,681
SHAPE02830,46.14153,11.257976,682
SHAPE02830,46.141666,11.258238,683
SHAPE02830,46.14189,11.258846,684
SHAPE02830,46.141964,11.259043,685
SHAPE02830,46.14197,11.259068,686
SHAPE02830,46.142162,11.259519,687
SHAPE02830,46.142433,11.259875,688
SHAPE02830,46.142475,11.25992,689
SHAPE02830,46.142643,11.2601,690
SHAPE02830,46.143078,11.260545,691
SHAPE02830,46.14311,11.260577,692
SHAPE02830,46.14408,11.261617,693
SHAPE02830,46.14435,11.261897,694
SHAPE02830,46.146156,11.263769,695
SHAPE02830,46.14649,11.26413,696
SHAPE02830,46.14649,11.26413,697
SHAPE02830,46.147644,11.265377,698
SHAPE02830,46.147736,11.265463,699
SHAPE02830,46.14784,11.265581,700
SHAPE02830,46.14792,11.265691,701
SHAPE02830,46.147964,11.265824,702
SHAPE02830,46.14801,11.265948,703
SHAPE02830,46.148113,11.266244,704
SHAPE02830,46.14818,11.266391,705
SHAPE02830,46.14823,11.266482,706
SHAPE02830,46.149136,11.267743,707
SHAPE02830,46.14921,11.267879,708
SHAPE02830,46.149315,11.268098,709
SHAPE02830,46.14943,11.268645,710
SHAPE02830,46.149487,11.268912,711
SHAPE02830,46.149525,11.269094,712
SHAPE02830,46.149532,11.269125,713
SHAPE02830,46.149612,11.269493,714
SHAPE02830,46.149612,11.269493,715
SHAPE02830,46.149654,11.269694,716
SHAPE02830,46.149857,11.270248,717
SHAPE02830,46.149994,11.270598,718
SHAPE02830,46.15079,11.272606,719
SHAPE02830,46.151043,11.273149,720
SHAPE02830,46.15125,11.273458,721
SHAPE02830,46.151497,11.273667,722
SHAPE02830,46.151695,11.273778,723
SHAPE02830,46.151882,11.273787,724
SHAPE02830,46.1524,11.273694,725
SHAPE02830,46.152927,11.273593,726
SHAPE02830,46.153088,11.273677,727
SHAPE02830,46.153664,11.274313,728
SHAPE02830,46.154232,11.274829,729
SHAPE02830,46.154346,11.275037,730
SHAPE02830,46.154522,11.275421,731
SHAPE02830,46.15471,11.27584,732
SHAPE02830,46.155087,11.27667,733
SHAPE02830,46.155346,11.277555,734
SHAPE02830,46.155346,11.277555,735
SHAPE02830,46.155426,11.277823,736
SHAPE02830,46.155506,11.278182,737
SHAPE02830,46.15574,11.279032,738
SHAPE02830,46.15617,11.279689,739
SHAPE02830,46.156845,11.281948,740
SHAPE02830,46.157257,11.282587,741
SHAPE02830,46.157337,11.282863,742
SHAPE02830,46.15735,11.283995,743
SHAPE02830,46.157295,11.284152,744
SHAPE02830,46.1572,11.28435,745
SHAPE02830,46.156567,11.28548,746
SHAPE02830,46.156403,11.28577,747
SHAPE02830,46.15627,11.286079,748
SHAPE02830,46.15619,11.286305,749
SHAPE02830,46.155853,11.287328,750
SHAPE02830,46.155823,11.287423,751
SHAPE02830,46.15562,11.288068,752
SHAPE02830,46.15562,11.288068,753
SHAPE02830,46.155525,11.288379,754
SHAPE02830,46.15548,11.288617,755
SHAPE02830,46.155453,11.288754,756
SHAPE02830,46.155506,11.290188,757
SHAPE02830,46.15551,11.290363,758
SHAPE02830,46.15555,11.291032,759
SHAPE02830,46.155575,11.291311,760
SHAPE02830,46.155613,11.291512,761
SHAPE02830,46.155674,11.291721,762
SHAPE02830,46.15633,11.293461,763
SHAPE02830,46.1569,11.294937,764
SHAPE02830,46.157215,11.295365,765
SHAPE02830,46.157368,11.295669,766
SHAPE02830,46.15772,11.296415,767
SHAPE02830,46.157803,11.296534,768
SHAPE02830,46.157894,11.296605,769
SHAPE02830,46.158012,11.296614,770
SHAPE02830,46.15809,11.296605,771
SHAPE02830,46.158283,11.296546,772
SHAPE02830,46.15866,11.296419,773
SHAPE02830,46.15884,11.29635,774
SHAPE02830,46.158966,11.296312,775
SHAPE02830,46.15908,11.296323,776
SHAPE02830,46.159157,11.296367,777
SHAPE02830,46.15922,11.296421,778
SHAPE02830,46.15927,11.29649,779
SHAPE02830,46.159306,11.296543,780
SHAPE02830,46.15935,11.296656,781
SHAPE02830,46.159435,11.296986,782
SHAPE02830,46.159645,11.297913,783
SHAPE02830,46.159817,11.298652,784
SHAPE02830,46.159817,11.298652,785
SHAPE02830,46.159958,11.299268,786
SHAPE02830,46.16003,11.299568,787
SHAPE02830,46.160126,11.299997,788
SHAPE02830,46.160156,11.30012,789
SHAPE02830,46.160175,11.300324,790
SHAPE02830,46.160175,11.300558,791
SHAPE02830,46.160156,11.300759,792
SHAPE02830,46.159985,11.301706,793
SHAPE02830,46.159943,11.301886,794
SHAPE02830,46.15997,11.302015,795
SHAPE02830,46.160015,11.302215,796
SHAPE02830,46.16004,11.302273,797
SHAPE02830,46.160076,11.302324,798
SHAPE02830,46.16014,11.302348,799
SHAPE02830,46.16023,11.302343,800
SHAPE02830,46.160477,11.302299,801
SHAPE02830,46.160656,11.302313,802
SHAPE02830,46.160725,11.30232,803
SHAPE02830,46.16075,11.302333,804
SHAPE02830,46.160828,11.302417,805
SHAPE02830,46.160877,11.302306,806
SHAPE02830,46.160885,11.302292,807
SHAPE02830,46.160885,11.302292,808
SHAPE02830,46.160908,11.302257,809
SHAPE02830,46.16109,11.302176,810
SHAPE02830,46.161144,11.302125,811
SHAPE02830,46.16122,11.302077,812
SHAPE02830,46.161346,11.302095,813
SHAPE02830,46.16152,11.301953,814
SHAPE02830,46.161644,11.301818,815
SHAPE02830,46.161667,11.301805,816
SHAPE02830,46.161724,11.301777,817
SHAPE02830,46.16181,11.301762,818
SHAPE02830,46.161877,11.301767,819
SHAPE02830,46.16195,11.301781,820
SHAPE02830,46.16205,11.301818,821
SHAPE02830,46.162296,11.30195,822
SHAPE02830,46.1628,11.30222,823
SHAPE02830,46.163067,11.302388,824
SHAPE02830,46.16318,11.302508,825
SHAPE02830,46.163277,11.302697,826
SHAPE02830,46.16369,11.303773,827
SHAPE02830,46.163826,11.30397,828
SHAPE02830,46.163986,11.304137,829
SHAPE02830,46.164165,11.304388,830
SHAPE02830,46.164253,11.304452,831
SHAPE02830,46.164318,11.304445,832
SHAPE02830,46.16436,11.304375,833
SHAPE02830,46.164352,11.304266,834
SHAPE02830,46.164295,11.304152,835
SHAPE02830,46.164158,11.30396,836
SHAPE02830,46.16405,11.303803,837
SHAPE02830,46.16397,11.303613,838
SHAPE02830,46.163826,11.30289,839
SHAPE02830,46.163757,11.302549,840
SHAPE02830,46.163677,11.302155,841
SHAPE02830,46.163486,11.301761,842
SHAPE02830,46.163364,11.301426,843
SHAPE02830,46.16335,11.301193,844
SHAPE02830,46.16339,11.300819,845
SHAPE02830,46.16342,11.30055,846
SHAPE02830,46.163475,11.300486,847
SHAPE02830,46.16358,11.300368,848
SHAPE02830,46.163597,11.300351,849
SHAPE02830,46.163708,11.300237,850
SHAPE02830,46.163822,11.300135,851
SHAPE02830,46.16391,11.300092,852
SHAPE02830,46.164005,11.300103,853
SHAPE02830,46.164154,11.300179,854
SHAPE02830,46.16428,11.300241,855
SHAPE02830,46.164387,11.300311,856
SHAPE02830,46.164505,11.300418,857
SHAPE02830,46.164585,11.300516,858
SHAPE02830,46.164635,11.300596,859
SHAPE02830,46.164715,11.300684,860
SHAPE02830,46.164875,11.301015,861
SHAPE02830,46.16494,11.301156,862
SHAPE02830,46.16498,11.30119,863
SHAPE02830,46.16498,11.301244,864
SHAPE02830,46.164978,11.301298,865
SHAPE02830,46.164978,11.301338,866
SHAPE02830,46.164978,11.301338,867
SHAPE02830,46.164986,11.301468,868
SHAPE02830,46.164993,11.301521,869
SHAPE02830,46.16512,11.302418,870
SHAPE02830,46.16519,11.302905,871
SHAPE02830,46.165203,11.303023,872
SHAPE02830,46.165234,11.303283,873
SHAPE02830,46.16529,11.303539,874
SHAPE02830,46.165356,11.303703,875
SHAPE02830,46.16553,11.304033,876
SHAPE02830,46.165714,11.304358,877
SHAPE02830,46.165886,11.304683,878
SHAPE02830,46.166027,11.304972,879
SHAPE02830,46.16611,11.305115,880
SHAPE02830,46.166245,11.305267,881
SHAPE02830,46.166454,11.305429,882
SHAPE02830,46.16671,11.305626,883
SHAPE02830,46.166866,11.305701,884
SHAPE02830,46.16696,11.30583,885
SHAPE02830,46.16699,11.305972,886
SHAPE02830,46.16698,11.306134,887
SHAPE02830,46.16696,11.306302,888
SHAPE02830,46.166985,11.306482,889
SHAPE02830,46.16711,11.306888,890
SHAPE02830,46.1673,11.307503,891
SHAPE02830,46.167366,11.307701,892
SHAPE02830,46.167458,11.307873,893
SHAPE02830,46.1678,11.308316,894
SHAPE02830,46.168022,11.308569,895
SHAPE02830,46.16809,11.308619,896
SHAPE02830,46.16838,11.308931,897
SHAPE02830,46.16853,11.309123,898
SHAPE02830,46.168613,11.309297,899
SHAPE02830,46.16863,11.309337,900
SHAPE02830,46.168667,11.309431,901
SHAPE02830,46.168682,11.309488,902
SHAPE02830,46.168682,11.309488,903
SHAPE02830,46.168816,11.310013,904
SHAPE02830,46.168896,11.310365,905
SHAPE02830,46.16895,11.310558,906
SHAPE02830,46.169033,11.31073,907
SHAPE02830,46.169144,11.310856,908
SHAPE02830,46.169216,11.310918,909
SHAPE02830,46.16937,11.310991,910
SHAPE02830,46.169495,11.311049,911
SHAPE02830,46.16975,11.31116,912
SHAPE02830,46.16987,11.311259,913
SHAPE02830,46.169956,11.311378,914
SHAPE02830,46.17001,11.311486,915
SHAPE02830,46.17005,11.311608,916
SHAPE02830,46.170074,11.311765,917
SHAPE02830,46.170074,11.311928,918
SHAPE02830,46.17007,11.312124,919
SHAPE02830,46.170067,11.312202,920
SHAPE02830,46.170033,11.312437,921
SHAPE02830,46.170033,11.312437,922
SHAPE02830,46.17001,11.312575,923
SHAPE02830,46.16999,11.31263,924
SHAPE02830,46.17125,11.314342,925
SHAPE02830,46.171383,11.314487,926
SHAPE02830,46.171436,11.314525,927
SHAPE02830,46.171677,11.314676,928
SHAPE02830,46.17181,11.314771,929
SHAPE02830,46.17192,11.314902,930
SHAPE02830,46.17202,11.315104,931
SHAPE02830,46.17208,11.315323,932
SHAPE02830,46.172104,11.315475,933
SHAPE02830,46.17215,11.315783,934
SHAPE02830,46.172207,11.315982,935
SHAPE02830,46.172276,11.316143,936
SHAPE02830,46.172405,11.316336,937
SHAPE02830,46.17289,11.31706,938
SHAPE02830,46.17289,11.31706,939
SHAPE02830,46.17299,11.317205,940
SHAPE02830,46.173214,11.31756,941
SHAPE02830,46.17342,11.317862,942
SHAPE02830,46.17365,11.318175,943
SHAPE02830,46.173786,11.318318,944
SHAPE02830,46.17392,11.318434,945
SHAPE02830,46.174446,11.318726,946
SHAPE02830,46.174572,11.318879,947
SHAPE02830,46.17471,11.31909,948
SHAPE02830,46.175144,11.319884,949
SHAPE02830,46.175194,11.319977,950
SHAPE02830,46.17537,11.320476,951
SHAPE02830,46.175476,11.320906,952
SHAPE02830,46.175545,11.321113,953
SHAPE02830,46.175655,11.321319,954
SHAPE02830,46.175762,11.321447,955
SHAPE02830,46.175762,11.321447,956
SHAPE02830,46.17578,11.321472,957
SHAPE02830,46.175816,11.321514,958
SHAPE02830,46.17641,11.32218,959
SHAPE02830,46.176533,11.322355,960
SHAPE02830,46.176865,11.322929,961
SHAPE02830,46.17763,11.324117,962
SHAPE02830,46.17775,11.324238,963
SHAPE02830,46.17785,11.324332,964
SHAPE02830,46.177933,11.324391,965
SHAPE02830,46.177975,11.32442,966
SHAPE02830,46.178318,11.324669,967
SHAPE02830,46.178402,11.32473,968
SHAPE02830,46.178402,11.32473,969
SHAPE02830,46.17881,11.325026,970
SHAPE02830,46.17911,11.325197,971
SHAPE02830,46.17919,11.325241,972
SHAPE02830,46.17965,11.325407,973
SHAPE02830,46.179916,11.325502,974
SHAPE02830,46.180164,11.32564,975
SHAPE02830,46.180317,11.325766,976
SHAPE02830,46.18045,11.325906,977
SHAPE02830,46.18055,11.326027,978
SHAPE02830,46.180664,11.326141,979
SHAPE02830,46.180805,11.326221,980
SHAPE02830,46.180977,11.326207,981
SHAPE02830,46.181007,11.326198,982
SHAPE02830,46.18104,11.326188,983
SHAPE02830,46.181602,11.326026,984
SHAPE02830,46.181885,11.325946,985
SHAPE02830,46.182003,11.325933,986
SHAPE02830,46.182133,11.325917,987
SHAPE02833,46.151302,11.734013,1
SHAPE02833,46.15133,11.734247,2
SHAPE02833,46.15141,11.734237,3
SHAPE02833,46.151604,11.734201,4
SHAPE02833,46.15161,11.73428,5
SHAPE02833,46.15162,11.73444,6
SHAPE02833,46.151554,11.734392,7
SHAPE02833,46.15137,11.734404,8
SHAPE02833,46.151257,11.73444,9
SHAPE02833,46.149796,11.734908,10
SHAPE02833,46.14966,11.734953,11
SHAPE02833,46.14957,11.734981,12
SHAPE02833,46.14957,11.734981,13
SHAPE02833,46.14951,11.735001,14
SHAPE02833,46.14947,11.735018,15
SHAPE02833,46.14946,11.735074,16
SHAPE02833,46.14946,11.735126,17
SHAPE02833,46.149467,11.735157,18
SHAPE02833,46.14948,11.735187,19
SHAPE02833,46.14951,11.735221,20
SHAPE02833,46.149673,11.735284,21
SHAPE02833,46.149887,11.735372,22
SHAPE02833,46.15034,11.735577,23
SHAPE02833,46.1507,11.735705,24
SHAPE02833,46.150833,11.735746,25
SHAPE02833,46.150993,11.735777,26
SHAPE02833,46.151318,11.735819,27
SHAPE02833,46.15158,11.735853,28
SHAPE02833,46.151993,11.735883,29
SHAPE02833,46.15219,11.735901,30
SHAPE02833,46.152237,11.735914,31
SHAPE02833,46.152283,11.735944,32
SHAPE02833,46.152317,11.736026,33
SHAPE02833,46.15232,11.736094,34
SHAPE02833,46.15231,11.736156,35
SHAPE02833,46.152287,11.736197,36
SHAPE02833,46.152252,11.736227,37
SHAPE02833,46.151768,11.736353,38
SHAPE02833,46.151554,11.736413,39
SHAPE02833,46.151302,11.736472,40
SHAPE02833,46.151024,11.736539,41
SHAPE02833,46.15067,11.736585,42
SHAPE02833,46.150337,11.736609,43
SHAPE02833,46.14962,11.736677,44
SHAPE02833,46.149563,11.736746,45
SHAPE02833,46.14956,11.736869,46
SHAPE02833,46.149593,11.736943,47
SHAPE02833,46.149647,11.736968,48
SHAPE02833,46.14992,11.736852,49
SHAPE02833,46.15004,11.736826,50
SHAPE02833,46.150234,11.736853,51
SHAPE02833,46.150528,11.736938,52
SHAPE02833,46.150864,11.737043,53
SHAPE02833,46.15128,11.737169,54
SHAPE02833,46.151546,11.73725,55
SHAPE02833,46.151447,11.737389,56
SHAPE02833,46.151432,11.737419,57
SHAPE02833,46.151432,11.737454,58
SHAPE02833,46.151443,11.737514,59
SHAPE02833,46.151455,11.737555,60
SHAPE02833,46.151485,11.737601,61
SHAPE02833,46.151585,11.737762,62
SHAPE02833,46.151733,11.737984,63
SHAPE02833,46.151615,11.737994,64
SHAPE02833,46.15133,11.737974,65
SHAPE02833,46.15084,11.737961,66
SHAPE02833,46.150635,11.737967,67
SHAPE02833,46.150513,11.738001,68
SHAPE02833,46.1504,11.738042,69
SHAPE02833,46.15025,11.73813,70
SHAPE02833,46.150093,11.738295,71
SHAPE02833,46.149845,11.738595,72
SHAPE02833,46.14963,11.738856,73
SHAPE02833,46.149517,11.739034,74
SHAPE02833,46.14951,11.739057,75
SHAPE02833,46.149487,11.739121,76
SHAPE02833,46.14947,11.739172,77
SHAPE02833,46.149464,11.739273,78
SHAPE02833,46.14946,11.739375,79
SHAPE02833,46.149487,11.739459,80
SHAPE02833,46.14954,11.739552,81
SHAPE02833,46.149647,11.739646,82
SHAPE02833,46.149734,11.739691,83
SHAPE02833,46.150112,11.739731,84
SHAPE02833,46.1505,11.739715,85
SHAPE02833,46.15074,11.739888,86
SHAPE02833,46.1509,11.740157,87
SHAPE02833,46.15128,11.741167,88
SHAPE02833,46.15135,11.741338,89
SHAPE02833,46.15136,11.741372,90
SHAPE02833,46.151463,11.741646,91
SHAPE02833,46.151463,11.741646,92
SHAPE02833,46.151505,11.741758,93
SHAPE02833,46.151608,11.741961,94
SHAPE02833,46.151794,11.742083,95
SHAPE02833,46.15194,11.742203,96
SHAPE02833,46.151962,11.742225,97
SHAPE02833,46.151993,11.742283,98
SHAPE02833,46.152004,11.742329,99
SHAPE02833,46.152004,11.74238,100
SHAPE02833,46.152,11.742417,101
SHAPE02833,46.15198,11.742461,102
SHAPE02833,46.151947,11.742494,103
SHAPE02833,46.15188,11.742509,104
SHAPE02833,46.15184,11.742491,105
SHAPE02833,46.151756,11.742432,106
SHAPE02833,46.151615,11.742335,107
SHAPE02833,46.15145,11.742225,108
SHAPE02833,46.151234,11.74209,109
SHAPE02833,46.151123,11.741983,110
SHAPE02833,46.15105,11.741913,111
SHAPE02833,46.150932,11.741615,112
SHAPE02833,46.15081,11.741226,113
SHAPE02833,46.15072,11.741184,114
SHAPE02833,46.150604,11.741233,115
SHAPE02833,46.150593,11.74135,116
SHAPE02833,46.15066,11.741576,117
SHAPE02833,46.150867,11.742037,118
SHAPE02833,46.150997,11.742311,119
SHAPE02833,46.15102,11.742365,120
SHAPE02833,46.151245,11.742625,121
SHAPE02833,46.15157,11.742912,122
SHAPE02833,46.151726,11.743047,123
SHAPE02833,46.151844,11.743239,124
SHAPE02833,46.151924,11.743429,125
SHAPE02833,46.15197,11.743673,126
SHAPE02833,46.151993,11.744051,127
SHAPE02833,46.152046,11.744699,128
SHAPE02833,46.152107,11.745172,129
SHAPE02833,46.152134,11.745293,130
SHAPE02833,46.15217,11.745386,131
SHAPE02833,46.152195,11.745451,132
SHAPE02833,46.152245,11.745529,133
SHAPE02833,46.152287,11.745572,134
SHAPE02833,46.15236,11.745646,135
SHAPE02833,46.15246,11.745716,136
SHAPE02833,46.15262,11.745798,137
SHAPE02833,46.15287,11.745922,138
SHAPE02833,46.15287,11.745922,139
SHAPE02833,46.15322,11.746094,140
SHAPE02833,46.1534,11.746189,141
SHAPE02833,46.153515,11.746265,142
SHAPE02833,46.153606,11.746348,143
SHAPE02833,46.153625,11.746414,144
SHAPE02833,46.153633,11.746486,145
SHAPE02833,46.153625,11.746572,146
SHAPE02833,46.1536,11.746632,147
SHAPE02833,46.153553,11.746696,148
SHAPE02833,46.153507,11.746723,149
SHAPE02833,46.153442,11.74674,150
SHAPE02833,46.15327,11.746774,151
SHAPE02833,46.15308,11.74679,152
SHAPE02833,46.152767,11.746846,153
SHAPE02833,46.152653,11.746902,154
SHAPE02833,46.15255,11.746952,155
SHAPE02833,46.15247,11.747039,156
SHAPE02833,46.152027,11.747487,157
SHAPE02833,46.151802,11.747781,158
SHAPE02833,46.15176,11.747855,159
SHAPE02833,46.15175,11.747915,160
SHAPE02833,46.151752,11.747973,161
SHAPE02833,46.151764,11.748013,162
SHAPE02833,46.151787,11.748056,163
SHAPE02833,46.15181,11.74808,164
SHAPE02833,46.151836,11.748098,165
SHAPE02833,46.151863,11.748099,166
SHAPE02833,46.15194,11.748055,167
SHAPE02833,46.152023,11.747971,168
SHAPE02833,46.152203,11.74775,169
SHAPE02833,46.152294,11.747661,170
SHAPE02833,46.15237,11.747613,171
SHAPE02833,46.152428,11.747589,172
SHAPE02833,46.152493,11.747587,173
SHAPE02833,46.152763,11.747619,174
SHAPE02833,46.153023,11.74765,175
SHAPE02833,46.153156,11.747671,176
SHAPE02833,46.153553,11.7477,177
SHAPE02833,46.15362,11.747734,178
SHAPE02833,46.1537,11.747849,179
SHAPE02833,46.15382,11.74806,180
SHAPE02833,46.153908,11.74829,181
SHAPE02833,46.15395,11.748405,182
SHAPE02833,46.15405,11.748598,183
SHAPE02833,46.154774,11.749282,184
SHAPE02833,46.154835,11.749362,185
SHAPE02833,46.154903,11.749479,186
SHAPE02833,46.154953,11.749634,187
SHAPE02833,46.154953,11.749713,188
SHAPE02833,46.15493,11.74978,189
SHAPE02833,46.154892,11.749813,190
SHAPE02833,46.154865,11.749832,191
SHAPE02833,46.154827,11.749835,192
SHAPE02833,46.15478,11.749802,193
SHAPE02833,46.15442,11.74931,194
SHAPE02833,46.15435,11.749233,195
SHAPE02833,46.154194,11.749147,196
SHAPE02833,46.153854,11.748961,197
SHAPE02833,46.15365,11.748847,198
SHAPE02833,46.15346,11.748752,199
SHAPE02833,46.153374,11.748728,200
SHAPE02833,46.15321,11.748717,201
SHAPE02833,46.153187,11.748719,202
SHAPE02833,46.152916,11.748755,203
SHAPE02833,46.152718,11.748805,204
SHAPE02833,46.152546,11.748866,205
SHAPE02833,46.152294,11.748995,206
SHAPE02833,46.15205,11.749251,207
SHAPE02833,46.151714,11.749784,208
SHAPE02833,46.151608,11.749968,209
SHAPE02833,46.15155,11.750052,210
SHAPE02833,46.151474,11.75014,211
SHAPE02833,46.150696,11.750616,212
SHAPE02833,46.150635,11.750658,213
SHAPE02833,46.15056,11.750715,214
SHAPE02833,46.15052,11.750751,215
SHAPE02833,46.15046,11.750825,216
SHAPE02833,46.150387,11.750935,217
SHAPE02833,46.150337,11.75104,218
SHAPE02833,46.150288,11.751146,219
SHAPE02833,46.150127,11.751571,220
SHAPE02833,46.149998,11.752106,221
SHAPE02833,46.1495,11.752969,222
SHAPE02833,46.149384,11.753243,223
SHAPE02833,46.149216,11.753715,224
SHAPE02833,46.14913,11.753874,225
SHAPE02833,46.148933,11.754231,226
SHAPE02833,46.148754,11.754628,227
SHAPE02833,46.14853,11.755581,228
SHAPE02833,46.14843,11.75599,229
SHAPE02833,46.148308,11.756325,230
SHAPE02833,46.14824,11.75649,231
SHAPE02833,46.14804,11.75688,232
SHAPE02833,46.14804,11.75688,233
SHAPE02833,46.14824,11.75649,234
SHAPE02833,46.148308,11.756325,235
SHAPE02833,46.14843,11.75599,236
SHAPE02833,46.14853,11.755581,237
SHAPE02833,46.148754,11.754628,238
SHAPE02833,46.148933,11.754231,239
SHAPE02833,46.14913,11.753874,240
SHAPE02833,46.149216,11.753715,241
SHAPE02833,46.149384,11.753243,242
SHAPE02833,46.1495,11.752969,243
SHAPE02833,46.149998,11.752106,244
SHAPE02833,46.150127,11.751571,245
SHAPE02833,46.150288,11.751146,246
SHAPE02833,46.150303,11.751114,247
SHAPE02833,46.150303,11.751114,248
SHAPE02833,46.150337,11.75104,249
SHAPE02833,46.150387,11.750935,250
SHAPE02833,46.15046,11.750825,251
SHAPE02833,46.15052,11.750751,252
SHAPE02833,46.15056,11.750715,253
SHAPE02833,46.150635,11.750658,254
SHAPE02833,46.150696,11.750616,255
SHAPE02833,46.151474,11.75014,256
SHAPE02833,46.15155,11.750052,257
SHAPE02833,46.151608,11.749968,258
SHAPE02833,46.151714,11.749784,259
SHAPE02833,46.15205,11.749251,260
SHAPE02833,46.152294,11.748995,261
SHAPE02833,46.152546,11.748866,262
SHAPE02833,46.152718,11.748805,263
SHAPE02833,46.152916,11.748755,264
SHAPE02833,46.15302,11.748783,265
SHAPE02833,46.153084,11.748816,266
SHAPE02833,46.153156,11.748865,267
SHAPE02833,46.15324,11.748933,268
SHAPE02833,46.15328,11.748977,269
SHAPE02833,46.153374,11.749085,270
SHAPE02833,46.154186,11.750051,271
SHAPE02833,46.156254,11.752564,272
SHAPE02833,46.15672,11.753132,273
SHAPE02833,46.156982,11.753441,274
SHAPE02833,46.15734,11.75386,275
SHAPE02833,46.15778,11.754376,276
SHAPE02833,46.15778,11.754376,277
SHAPE02833,46.15781,11.754411,278
SHAPE02833,46.158443,11.755185,279
SHAPE02833,46.159035,11.755846,280
SHAPE02833,46.159405,11.756287,281
SHAPE02833,46.159775,11.756701,282
SHAPE02833,46.160103,11.756866,283
SHAPE02833,46.160557,11.75693,284
SHAPE02833,46.160984,11.756945,285
SHAPE02833,46.161312,11.757016,286
SHAPE02833,46.161537,11.757254,287
SHAPE02833,46.16175,11.757755,288
SHAPE02833,46.161957,11.758135,289
SHAPE02833,46.162216,11.758481,290
SHAPE02833,46.162487,11.758611,291
SHAPE02833,46.162792,11.758905,292
SHAPE02833,46.162945,11.759178,293
SHAPE02833,46.163082,11.759565,294
SHAPE02833,46.163166,11.759941,295
SHAPE02833,46.163258,11.760181,296
SHAPE02833,46.163334,11.760226,297
SHAPE02833,46.163605,11.760273,298
SHAPE02833,46.163723,11.760293,299
SHAPE02833,46.16383,11.760206,300
SHAPE02833,46.163883,11.760112,301
SHAPE02833,46.163918,11.75996,302
SHAPE02833,46.164043,11.759294,303
SHAPE02833,46.16407,11.759152,304
SHAPE02833,46.16411,11.759096,305
SHAPE02833,46.164158,11.759067,306
SHAPE02833,46.16421,11.759067,307
SHAPE02833,46.164238,11.759089,308
SHAPE02833,46.16428,11.759142,309
SHAPE02833,46.164307,11.759196,310
SHAPE02833,46.16431,11.759259,311
SHAPE02833,46.164177,11.760249,312
SHAPE02833,46.164127,11.760676,313
SHAPE02833,46.16416,11.761232,314
SHAPE02833,46.16425,11.761889,315
SHAPE02833,46.16431,11.762287,316
SHAPE02833,46.164383,11.762717,317
SHAPE02833,46.164536,11.763214,318
SHAPE02833,46.16459,11.763408,319
SHAPE02833,46.16465,11.763469,320
SHAPE02833,46.164738,11.763474,321
SHAPE02833,46.16482,11.763459,322
SHAPE02833,46.164894,11.763394,323
SHAPE02833,46.164944,11.763288,324
SHAPE02833,46.16497,11.763144,325
SHAPE02833,46.16494,11.762827,326
SHAPE02833,46.1649,11.762504,327
SHAPE02833,46.16489,11.762389,328
SHAPE02833,46.1648,11.761548,329
SHAPE02833,46.164715,11.760743,330
SHAPE02833,46.164745,11.760412,331
SHAPE02833,46.164875,11.75983,332
SHAPE02833,46.16493,11.759419,333
SHAPE02833,46.164963,11.759111,334
SHAPE02833,46.16499,11.75867,335
SHAPE02833,46.164978,11.758509,336
SHAPE02833,46.164925,11.758139,337
SHAPE02833,46.16485,11.757549,338
SHAPE02833,46.164837,11.757455,339
SHAPE02833,46.164837,11.757455,340
SHAPE02833,46.164707,11.75641,341
SHAPE02833,46.1647,11.756285,342
SHAPE02833,46.164665,11.756191,343
SHAPE02833,46.16459,11.755995,344
SHAPE02833,46.164474,11.755776,345
SHAPE02833,46.16439,11.755537,346
SHAPE02833,46.164303,11.755312,347
SHAPE02833,46.164158,11.754958,348
SHAPE02833,46.164097,11.754786,349
SHAPE02833,46.163994,11.754573,350
SHAPE02833,46.163906,11.754275,351
SHAPE02833,46.16386,11.754144,352
SHAPE02833,46.163853,11.754113,353
SHAPE02833,46.16384,11.754045,354
SHAPE02833,46.163815,11.753927,355
SHAPE02833,46.163765,11.75365,356
SHAPE02833,46.16368,11.753198,357
SHAPE02833,46.163544,11.752647,358
SHAPE02833,46.163395,11.751978,359
SHAPE02833,46.163372,11.751912,360
SHAPE02833,46.163322,11.751765,361
SHAPE02833,46.1633,11.751708,362
SHAPE02833,46.162945,11.750798,363
SHAPE02833,46.162785,11.750361,364
SHAPE02833,46.162712,11.750156,365
SHAPE02833,46.162712,11.750156,366
SHAPE02833,46.16246,11.749462,367
SHAPE02833,46.162426,11.749368,368
SHAPE02833,46.162388,11.749179,369
SHAPE02833,46.162384,11.7491,370
SHAPE02833,46.162373,11.748899,371
SHAPE02833,46.162434,11.748636,372
SHAPE02833,46.162506,11.748397,373
SHAPE02833,46.16262,11.748198,374
SHAPE02833,46.16274,11.748043,375
SHAPE02833,46.16287,11.74795,376
SHAPE02833,46.162952,11.747907,377
SHAPE02833,46.163025,11.747886,378
SHAPE02833,46.16312,11.747866,379
SHAPE02833,46.16323,11.747855,380
SHAPE02833,46.16334,11.747847,381
SHAPE02833,46.163433,11.747834,382
SHAPE02833,46.163513,11.747788,383
SHAPE02833,46.163612,11.747705,384
SHAPE02833,46.163704,11.747556,385
SHAPE02833,46.16373,11.747498,386
SHAPE02833,46.163746,11.747456,387
SHAPE02833,46.163757,11.747424,388
SHAPE02833,46.16378,11.747374,389
SHAPE02833,46.16381,11.747282,390
SHAPE02833,46.16381,11.747282,391
SHAPE02833,46.16396,11.74684,392
SHAPE02833,46.164013,11.74673,393
SHAPE02833,46.164062,11.74667,394
SHAPE02833,46.16413,11.746595,395
SHAPE02833,46.164185,11.746562,396
SHAPE02833,46.164246,11.746537,397
SHAPE02833,46.164345,11.74652,398
SHAPE02833,46.16465,11.746496,399
SHAPE02833,46.16473,11.746475,400
SHAPE02833,46.16479,11.746424,401
SHAPE02833,46.16493,11.746305,402
SHAPE02833,46.164974,11.746251,403
SHAPE02833,46.165085,11.746125,404
SHAPE02833,46.165134,11.74603,405
SHAPE02833,46.16515,11.745946,406
SHAPE02833,46.165104,11.745623,407
SHAPE02833,46.16508,11.74558,408
SHAPE02833,46.165047,11.745545,409
SHAPE02833,46.16501,11.745522,410
SHAPE02833,46.164974,11.74552,411
SHAPE02833,46.16492,11.745544,412
SHAPE02833,46.164814,11.7456,413
SHAPE02833,46.164734,11.745627,414
SHAPE02833,46.16465,11.745622,415
SHAPE02833,46.164604,11.745605,416
SHAPE02833,46.164547,11.745562,417
SHAPE02833,46.164497,11.745505,418
SHAPE02833,46.1643,11.745266,419
SHAPE02833,46.164017,11.745006,420
SHAPE02833,46.163925,11.744922,421
SHAPE02833,46.163853,11.744843,422
SHAPE02833,46.163784,11.744755,423
SHAPE02833,46.163746,11.744709,424
SHAPE02833,46.163685,11.74467,425
SHAPE02833,46.16359,11.744647,426
SHAPE02833,46.163353,11.744443,427
SHAPE02833,46.16312,11.744269,428
SHAPE02833,46.162956,11.744144,429
SHAPE02833,46.162937,11.744132,430
SHAPE02833,46.162937,11.744132,431
SHAPE02833,46.162613,11.743939,432
SHAPE02833,46.162273,11.743735,433
SHAPE02833,46.162216,11.74371,434
SHAPE02833,46.16217,11.743706,435
SHAPE02833,46.162106,11.74373,436
SHAPE02833,46.16177,11.743981,437
SHAPE02833,46.161705,11.744033,438
SHAPE02833,46.161457,11.744246,439
SHAPE02833,46.161373,11.744279,440
SHAPE02833,46.16119,11.744298,441
SHAPE02833,46.160995,11.744308,442
SHAPE02833,46.16092,11.744302,443
SHAPE02833,46.160847,11.744238,444
SHAPE02833,46.16082,11.744178,445
SHAPE02833,46.160812,11.744103,446
SHAPE02833,46.16082,11.744037,447
SHAPE02833,46.16082,11.744037,448
SHAPE02833,46.16086,11.743947,449
SHAPE02833,46.160915,11.743855,450
SHAPE02833,46.160965,11.743779,451
SHAPE02833,46.16099,11.743725,452
SHAPE02833,46.16101,11.743657,453
SHAPE02833,46.160995,11.743584,454
SHAPE02833,46.160965,11.743516,455
SHAPE02833,46.16094,11.74349,456
SHAPE02833,46.16091,11.743484,457
SHAPE02833,46.16087,11.743489,458
SHAPE02833,46.16082,11.743524,459
SHAPE02833,46.16073,11.743569,460
SHAPE02833,46.160286,11.743639,461
SHAPE02833,46.15983,11.743683,462
SHAPE02833,46.159233,11.743764,463
SHAPE02833,46.159115,11.743784,464
SHAPE02833,46.159092,11.743788,465
SHAPE02833,46.15903,11.74375,466
SHAPE02833,46.15901,11.743628,467
SHAPE02833,46.15902,11.74349,468
SHAPE02833,46.15905,11.743318,469
SHAPE02833,46.159084,11.743135,470
SHAPE02833,46.159103,11.743029,471
SHAPE02833,46.159214,11.742605,472
SHAPE02833,46.15936,11.742325,473
SHAPE02833,46.15965,11.741778,474
SHAPE02833,46.159866,11.741544,475
SHAPE02833,46.160072,11.741298,476
SHAPE02833,46.16028,11.741064,477
SHAPE02833,46.160393,11.740965,478
SHAPE02833,46.160393,11.740965,479
SHAPE02833,46.160484,11.740883,480
SHAPE02833,46.16052,11.740833,481
SHAPE02833,46.16054,11.740774,482
SHAPE02833,46.160538,11.740703,483
SHAPE02833,46.16052,11.740637,484
SHAPE02833,46.1605,11.740587,485
SHAPE02833,46.16047,11.740561,486
SHAPE02833,46.160427,11.740545,487
SHAPE02833,46.160366,11.740562,488
SHAPE02833,46.16028,11.740653,489
SHAPE02833,46.160114,11.740792,490
SHAPE02833,46.15989,11.740921,491
SHAPE02833,46.15947,11.741158,492
SHAPE02833,46.159393,11.741186,493
SHAPE02833,46.159344,11.74116,494
SHAPE02833,46.159325,11.74111,495
SHAPE02833,46.159317,11.741028,496
SHAPE02833,46.159332,11.740952,497
SHAPE02833,46.15949,11.740602,498
SHAPE02833,46.159653,11.740316,499
SHAPE02833,46.159653,11.740222,500
SHAPE02833,46.15964,11.740161,501
SHAPE02833,46.159622,11.740128,502
SHAPE02833,46.15957,11.740105,503
SHAPE02833,46.15954,11.740118,504
SHAPE02833,46.159496,11.740165,505
SHAPE02833,46.159313,11.740457,506
SHAPE02833,46.15906,11.740887,507
SHAPE02833,46.158875,11.741202,508
SHAPE02833,46.158813,11.741284,509
SHAPE02833,46.158768,11.741331,510
SHAPE02833,46.158703,11.741344,511
SHAPE02833,46.15833,11.741346,512
SHAPE02833,46.158154,11.741346,513
SHAPE02833,46.1581,11.741372,514
SHAPE02833,46.15798,11.741454,515
SHAPE02833,46.157936,11.741483,516
SHAPE02833,46.15792,11.741493,517
SHAPE02833,46.157867,11.741468,518
SHAPE02833,46.157833,11.741412,519
SHAPE02833,46.157818,11.741335,520
SHAPE02833,46.157825,11.741237,521
SHAPE02833,46.157856,11.741167,522
SHAPE02833,46.15792,11.741108,523
SHAPE02833,46.158096,11.740984,524
SHAPE02833,46.158344,11.7408,525
SHAPE02833,46.158398,11.74075,526
SHAPE02833,46.158447,11.740674,527
SHAPE02833,46.15852,11.740479,528
SHAPE02833,46.15864,11.740141,529
SHAPE02833,46.15865,11.740049,530
SHAPE02833,46.15865,11.739994,531
SHAPE02833,46.15862,11.739945,532
SHAPE02833,46.158573,11.7399,533
SHAPE02833,46.158295,11.739659,534
SHAPE02833,46.15822,11.739594,535
SHAPE02833,46.15817,11.739554,536
SHAPE02833,46.158146,11.739533,537
SHAPE02833,46.1581,11.739491,538
SHAPE02833,46.15803,11.73944,539
SHAPE02833,46.157955,11.73943,540
SHAPE02833,46.15791,11.73944,541
SHAPE02833,46.157852,11.739479,542
SHAPE02833,46.157803,11.739522,543
SHAPE02833,46.157715,11.739654,544
SHAPE02833,46.15763,11.739776,545
SHAPE02833,46.157455,11.740006,546
SHAPE02833,46.157383,11.740106,547
SHAPE02833,46.157333,11.740248,548
SHAPE02833,46.157276,11.740524,549
SHAPE02833,46.157276,11.740524,550
SHAPE02833,46.15727,11.740567,551
SHAPE02833,46.157112,11.740885,552
SHAPE02833,46.156963,11.741112,553
SHAPE02833,46.156914,11.74123,554
SHAPE02833,46.156864,11.741343,555
SHAPE02833,46.15684,11.741485,556
SHAPE02833,46.156837,11.74163,557
SHAPE02833,46.156826,11.741763,558
SHAPE02833,46.1568,11.741905,559
SHAPE02833,46.156796,11.74193,560
SHAPE02833,46.15671,11.742154,561
SHAPE02833,46.15669,11.742212,562
SHAPE02833,46.156685,11.742277,563
SHAPE02833,46.156685,11.742353,564
SHAPE02833,46.1567,11.742441,565
SHAPE02833,46.156727,11.742512,566
SHAPE02833,46.156757,11.742575,567
SHAPE02833,46.15682,11.742646,568
SHAPE02833,46.156986,11.74283,569
SHAPE02833,46.157074,11.74296,570
SHAPE02833,46.157112,11.743046,571
SHAPE02833,46.157143,11.743115,572
SHAPE02833,46.15723,11.743319,573
SHAPE02833,46.15725,11.743428,574
SHAPE02833,46.157257,11.743539,575
SHAPE02833,46.157265,11.743662,576
SHAPE02833,46.157265,11.74384,577
SHAPE02833,46.157272,11.744027,578
SHAPE02833,46.15728,11.744232,579
SHAPE02833,46.15728,11.744398,580
SHAPE02833,46.157276,11.744465,581
SHAPE02833,46.157154,11.745555,582
SHAPE02833,46.15714,11.745697,583
SHAPE02833,46.157146,11.745858,584
SHAPE02833,46.157154,11.745935,585
SHAPE02833,46.15718,11.746071,586
SHAPE02833,46.1573,11.746648,587
SHAPE02833,46.157333,11.74676,588
SHAPE02833,46.157406,11.746889,589
SHAPE02833,46.157486,11.746989,590
SHAPE02833,46.15759,11.747081,591
SHAPE02833,46.157654,11.747171,592
SHAPE02833,46.157707,11.74725,593
SHAPE02833,46.15777,11.747391,594
SHAPE02833,46.157993,11.747907,595
SHAPE02833,46.158096,11.748043,596
SHAPE02833,46.158203,11.748166,597
SHAPE02833,46.158237,11.748221,598
SHAPE02833,46.158253,11.74829,599
SHAPE02833,46.158234,11.748373,600
SHAPE02833,46.1582,11.748407,601
SHAPE02833,46.158154,11.748381,602
SHAPE02833,46.158085,11.748317,603
SHAPE02833,46.157986,11.748158,604
SHAPE02833,46.157867,11.748048,605
SHAPE02833,46.157475,11.747664,606
SHAPE02833,46.157196,11.747377,607
SHAPE02833,46.15714,11.747212,608
SHAPE02833,46.157085,11.746975,609
SHAPE02833,46.15702,11.746884,610
SHAPE02833,46.15698,11.746822,611
SHAPE02833,46.15688,11.746678,612
SHAPE02833,46.15681,11.746501,613
SHAPE02833,46.156776,11.746319,614
SHAPE02833,46.15675,11.746195,615
SHAPE02833,46.156734,11.746109,616
SHAPE02833,46.156696,11.745877,617
SHAPE02838,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02838,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02838,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02838,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02838,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02838,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02838,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02838,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02838,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02838,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02838,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02838,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02838,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02838,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02838,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02838,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02838,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02838,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE02838,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE02838,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE02838,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE02838,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE02838,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE02838,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE02838,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE02838,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE02838,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE02838,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE02838,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE02838,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE02838,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE02838,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE02838,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE02838,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE02838,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE02838,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE02838,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE02838,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE02838,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE02838,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE02838,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE02838,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE02838,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE02838,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE02838,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE02838,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE02838,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE02838,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE02838,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE02838,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE02838,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE02838,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE02838,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE02838,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE02838,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE02838,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE02838,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE02838,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE02838,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE02838,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE02838,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE02838,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE02838,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE02838,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE02838,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE02838,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE02838,46.06878,11.127458,67
SHAPE02838,46.06842,11.127255,68
SHAPE02838,46.06765,11.126824,69
SHAPE02838,46.067528,11.126756,70
SHAPE02838,46.06744,11.126708,71
SHAPE02838,46.067463,11.126658,72
SHAPE02838,46.067467,11.126601,73
SHAPE02838,46.06746,11.126548,74
SHAPE02838,46.067436,11.126501,75
SHAPE02838,46.06741,11.126467,76
SHAPE02838,46.06737,11.126447,77
SHAPE02838,46.067326,11.126433,78
SHAPE02838,46.067287,11.12643,79
SHAPE02838,46.06725,11.12645,80
SHAPE02838,46.067234,11.126472,81
SHAPE02838,46.067215,11.126506,82
SHAPE02838,46.06712,11.126451,83
SHAPE02838,46.067017,11.126392,84
SHAPE02838,46.067017,11.126392,85
SHAPE02838,46.0669,11.126326,86
SHAPE02838,46.06634,11.126005,87
SHAPE02838,46.06618,11.125918,88
SHAPE02838,46.065956,11.125793,89
SHAPE02838,46.065754,11.125683,90
SHAPE02838,46.06556,11.125575,91
SHAPE02838,46.06553,11.125684,92
SHAPE02838,46.06488,11.128085,93
SHAPE02838,46.064854,11.128193,94
SHAPE02838,46.064533,11.129466,95
SHAPE02838,46.064514,11.129545,96
SHAPE02838,46.064507,11.129569,97
SHAPE02838,46.064465,11.12975,98
SHAPE02838,46.064465,11.12975,99
SHAPE02838,46.064327,11.130341,100
SHAPE02838,46.064316,11.130388,101
SHAPE02838,46.064262,11.130974,102
SHAPE02838,46.064255,11.131035,103
SHAPE02838,46.06426,11.13117,104
SHAPE02838,46.064053,11.131197,105
SHAPE02838,46.06385,11.131271,106
SHAPE02838,46.063828,11.131281,107
SHAPE02838,46.063812,11.131291,108
SHAPE02838,46.06378,11.13131,109
SHAPE02838,46.063572,11.131441,110
SHAPE02838,46.063526,11.131473,111
SHAPE02838,46.06312,11.131811,112
SHAPE02838,46.062782,11.132157,113
SHAPE02838,46.062702,11.132203,114
SHAPE02838,46.062695,11.132172,115
SHAPE02838,46.062683,11.132144,116
SHAPE02838,46.062668,11.132122,117
SHAPE02838,46.06265,11.132107,118
SHAPE02838,46.062626,11.132101,119
SHAPE02838,46.0626,11.132105,120
SHAPE02838,46.062576,11.132121,121
SHAPE02838,46.062557,11.132148,122
SHAPE02838,46.062546,11.132181,123
SHAPE02838,46.062542,11.132219,124
SHAPE02838,46.062546,11.132254,125
SHAPE02838,46.062557,11.132284,126
SHAPE02838,46.062576,11.132308,127
SHAPE02838,46.06255,11.132347,128
SHAPE02838,46.06254,11.13236,129
SHAPE02838,46.062397,11.13256,130
SHAPE02838,46.062363,11.132607,131
SHAPE02838,46.062317,11.132668,132
SHAPE02838,46.062164,11.132885,133
SHAPE02838,46.062164,11.132885,134
SHAPE02838,46.061985,11.133143,135
SHAPE02838,46.061924,11.133236,136
SHAPE02838,46.061787,11.133445,137
SHAPE02838,46.06176,11.133526,138
SHAPE02838,46.061745,11.133585,139
SHAPE02838,46.06173,11.133655,140
SHAPE02838,46.061726,11.133718,141
SHAPE02838,46.061726,11.133842,142
SHAPE02838,46.061726,11.134466,143
SHAPE02838,46.06172,11.135122,144
SHAPE02838,46.06172,11.135314,145
SHAPE02838,46.06172,11.135715,146
SHAPE02838,46.06172,11.13642,147
SHAPE02838,46.06171,11.13651,148
SHAPE02838,46.061695,11.13659,149
SHAPE02838,46.061657,11.13669,150
SHAPE02838,46.061607,11.136782,151
SHAPE02838,46.06156,11.136842,152
SHAPE02838,46.061516,11.136895,153
SHAPE02838,46.06145,11.136943,154
SHAPE02838,46.061382,11.136976,155
SHAPE02838,46.06126,11.137007,156
SHAPE02838,46.061165,11.137018,157
SHAPE02838,46.06093,11.137047,158
SHAPE02838,46.06044,11.137096,159
SHAPE02838,46.060085,11.137033,160
SHAPE02838,46.05899,11.136712,161
SHAPE02838,46.058105,11.136502,162
SHAPE02838,46.057865,11.136445,163
SHAPE02838,46.05774,11.136386,164
SHAPE02838,46.057556,11.136303,165
SHAPE02838,46.057262,11.136086,166
SHAPE02838,46.05675,11.135742,167
SHAPE02838,46.05657,11.135664,168
SHAPE02838,46.056255,11.1356,169
SHAPE02838,46.055965,11.135598,170
SHAPE02838,46.055492,11.135685,171
SHAPE02838,46.05526,11.13574,172
SHAPE02838,46.055187,11.135759,173
SHAPE02838,46.055115,11.135797,174
SHAPE02838,46.054996,11.135884,175
SHAPE02838,46.054676,11.136198,176
SHAPE02838,46.054527,11.136347,177
SHAPE02838,46.05444,11.136426,178
SHAPE02838,46.05439,11.136463,179
SHAPE02838,46.054375,11.136475,180
SHAPE02838,46.054306,11.136522,181
SHAPE02838,46.054222,11.136551,182
SHAPE02838,46.05417,11.136556,183
SHAPE02838,46.05411,11.136552,184
SHAPE02838,46.05384,11.13651,185
SHAPE02838,46.053783,11.136504,186
SHAPE02838,46.053688,11.136496,187
SHAPE02838,46.053318,11.136454,188
SHAPE02838,46.053215,11.136441,189
SHAPE02838,46.053215,11.136441,190
SHAPE02838,46.053154,11.136435,191
SHAPE02838,46.052464,11.136271,192
SHAPE02838,46.052097,11.136241,193
SHAPE02838,46.051975,11.136244,194
SHAPE02838,46.05192,11.13625,195
SHAPE02838,46.051872,11.136259,196
SHAPE02838,46.051826,11.136279,197
SHAPE02838,46.051758,11.13633,198
SHAPE02838,46.051723,11.136388,199
SHAPE02838,46.0517,11.136423,200
SHAPE02838,46.05164,11.136538,201
SHAPE02838,46.051594,11.13665,202
SHAPE02838,46.051533,11.136801,203
SHAPE02838,46.051495,11.136892,204
SHAPE02838,46.05147,11.136983,205
SHAPE02838,46.051437,11.13707,206
SHAPE02838,46.051384,11.137183,207
SHAPE02838,46.051315,11.137305,208
SHAPE02838,46.051243,11.137401,209
SHAPE02838,46.051155,11.137444,210
SHAPE02838,46.051113,11.137444,211
SHAPE02838,46.05097,11.13743,212
SHAPE02838,46.050865,11.137417,213
SHAPE02838,46.0506,11.137383,214
SHAPE02838,46.050358,11.137352,215
SHAPE02838,46.049896,11.137271,216
SHAPE02838,46.04977,11.137257,217
SHAPE02838,46.04967,11.137243,218
SHAPE02838,46.04943,11.137201,219
SHAPE02838,46.049065,11.137146,220
SHAPE02838,46.048916,11.137134,221
SHAPE02838,46.048847,11.137131,222
SHAPE02838,46.04877,11.137149,223
SHAPE02838,46.048607,11.137232,224
SHAPE02838,46.04851,11.137292,225
SHAPE02838,46.048477,11.137313,226
SHAPE02838,46.04835,11.137386,227
SHAPE02838,46.048225,11.137461,228
SHAPE02838,46.048164,11.137499,229
SHAPE02838,46.048145,11.137508,230
SHAPE02838,46.048107,11.13752,231
SHAPE02838,46.048027,11.137548,232
SHAPE02838,46.047897,11.137603,233
SHAPE02838,46.047897,11.137603,234
SHAPE02838,46.047886,11.137608,235
SHAPE02838,46.04784,11.137621,236
SHAPE02838,46.04724,11.137741,237
SHAPE02838,46.04714,11.137791,238
SHAPE02838,46.047035,11.137856,239
SHAPE02838,46.04698,11.137896,240
SHAPE02838,46.046898,11.137983,241
SHAPE02838,46.046852,11.138049,242
SHAPE02838,46.046783,11.138149,243
SHAPE02838,46.046688,11.138305,244
SHAPE02838,46.046604,11.138439,245
SHAPE02838,46.046535,11.138496,246
SHAPE02838,46.04647,11.138535,247
SHAPE02838,46.04641,11.138554,248
SHAPE02838,46.04631,11.138582,249
SHAPE02838,46.04622,11.138582,250
SHAPE02838,46.046104,11.138527,251
SHAPE02838,46.04601,11.138453,252
SHAPE02838,46.04599,11.138403,253
SHAPE02838,46.04596,11.138364,254
SHAPE02838,46.04592,11.13834,255
SHAPE02838,46.045883,11.138333,256
SHAPE02838,46.04584,11.138345,257
SHAPE02838,46.045807,11.138372,258
SHAPE02838,46.04578,11.138414,259
SHAPE02838,46.04576,11.138461,260
SHAPE02838,46.045757,11.138512,261
SHAPE02838,46.045757,11.138564,262
SHAPE02838,46.045773,11.138614,263
SHAPE02838,46.04579,11.138656,264
SHAPE02838,46.04579,11.138741,265
SHAPE02838,46.04577,11.138854,266
SHAPE02838,46.04547,11.139338,267
SHAPE02838,46.045414,11.139425,268
SHAPE02838,46.045353,11.139488,269
SHAPE02838,46.04529,11.139536,270
SHAPE02838,46.045235,11.139572,271
SHAPE02838,46.04517,11.139593,272
SHAPE02838,46.045116,11.139602,273
SHAPE02838,46.045055,11.139605,274
SHAPE02838,46.04476,11.139584,275
SHAPE02838,46.04476,11.139584,276
SHAPE02838,46.04472,11.139581,277
SHAPE02838,46.044346,11.139552,278
SHAPE02838,46.044167,11.139539,279
SHAPE02838,46.043926,11.139519,280
SHAPE02838,46.043777,11.139515,281
SHAPE02838,46.043777,11.139444,282
SHAPE02838,46.043747,11.139359,283
SHAPE02838,46.043705,11.139305,284
SHAPE02838,46.043655,11.139283,285
SHAPE02838,46.04358,11.139299,286
SHAPE02838,46.043552,11.139323,287
SHAPE02838,46.043507,11.139412,288
SHAPE02838,46.0435,11.139542,289
SHAPE02838,46.043533,11.139626,290
SHAPE02838,46.043453,11.139773,291
SHAPE02838,46.043415,11.139844,292
SHAPE02838,46.04337,11.139921,293
SHAPE02838,46.04334,11.139957,294
SHAPE02838,46.043285,11.140026,295
SHAPE02838,46.043224,11.140066,296
SHAPE02838,46.043137,11.140123,297
SHAPE02838,46.0428,11.140359,298
SHAPE02838,46.042652,11.140566,299
SHAPE02838,46.042633,11.140594,300
SHAPE02838,46.04246,11.140932,301
SHAPE02838,46.042274,11.141294,302
SHAPE02838,46.04221,11.141432,303
SHAPE02838,46.042133,11.141595,304
SHAPE02838,46.042084,11.141723,305
SHAPE02838,46.04205,11.141806,306
SHAPE02838,46.04194,11.141995,307
SHAPE02838,46.04183,11.142161,308
SHAPE02838,46.041714,11.142344,309
SHAPE02838,46.04142,11.142611,310
SHAPE02838,46.04117,11.142865,311
SHAPE02838,46.041054,11.142972,312
SHAPE02838,46.04094,11.143106,313
SHAPE02838,46.04073,11.143433,314
SHAPE02838,46.040524,11.143768,315
SHAPE02838,46.040462,11.143854,316
SHAPE02838,46.04043,11.143904,317
SHAPE02838,46.04033,11.143965,318
SHAPE02838,46.040234,11.144016,319
SHAPE02838,46.04019,11.144041,320
SHAPE02838,46.0401,11.144073,321
SHAPE02838,46.040005,11.14408,322
SHAPE02838,46.039883,11.14407,323
SHAPE02838,46.039726,11.144086,324
SHAPE02838,46.03964,11.144094,325
SHAPE02838,46.03946,11.144124,326
SHAPE02838,46.039394,11.144143,327
SHAPE02838,46.039333,11.144174,328
SHAPE02838,46.03925,11.144234,329
SHAPE02838,46.039165,11.144318,330
SHAPE02838,46.039104,11.144407,331
SHAPE02838,46.03902,11.144531,332
SHAPE02838,46.038902,11.144729,333
SHAPE02838,46.038654,11.145184,334
SHAPE02838,46.0386,11.145262,335
SHAPE02838,46.038475,11.145385,336
SHAPE02838,46.038418,11.145428,337
SHAPE02838,46.038345,11.145474,338
SHAPE02838,46.03824,11.145531,339
SHAPE02838,46.03811,11.145558,340
SHAPE02838,46.03802,11.145573,341
SHAPE02838,46.03793,11.145576,342
SHAPE02838,46.037617,11.145595,343
SHAPE02838,46.037323,11.14561,344
SHAPE02838,46.037,11.145633,345
SHAPE02838,46.03596,11.145714,346
SHAPE02838,46.035583,11.145799,347
SHAPE02838,46.035477,11.145844,348
SHAPE02838,46.03541,11.145868,349
SHAPE02838,46.03541,11.145868,350
SHAPE02838,46.03534,11.145894,351
SHAPE02838,46.035095,11.146027,352
SHAPE02838,46.03497,11.146098,353
SHAPE02838,46.034885,11.14614,354
SHAPE02838,46.034748,11.146175,355
SHAPE02838,46.03408,11.146208,356
SHAPE02838,46.033974,11.146229,357
SHAPE02838,46.033886,11.146264,358
SHAPE02838,46.033848,11.146278,359
SHAPE02838,46.03382,11.146221,360
SHAPE02838,46.03377,11.146213,361
SHAPE02838,46.03373,11.146257,362
SHAPE02838,46.033722,11.146303,363
SHAPE02838,46.033676,11.146338,364
SHAPE02838,46.03357,11.146352,365
SHAPE02838,46.032787,11.146733,366
SHAPE02838,46.03245,11.146899,367
SHAPE02838,46.032127,11.146882,368
SHAPE02838,46.031487,11.146691,369
SHAPE02838,46.030792,11.146414,370
SHAPE02838,46.02998,11.146162,371
SHAPE02838,46.02958,11.146024,372
SHAPE02838,46.029514,11.146006,373
SHAPE02838,46.02918,11.145912,374
SHAPE02838,46.028687,11.145873,375
SHAPE02838,46.027912,11.145885,376
SHAPE02838,46.02668,11.145823,377
SHAPE02838,46.02648,11.145853,378
SHAPE02838,46.0264,11.145882,379
SHAPE02838,46.0264,11.145882,380
SHAPE02838,46.026295,11.145924,381
SHAPE02838,46.025948,11.146124,382
SHAPE02838,46.025276,11.146482,383
SHAPE02838,46.025097,11.146546,384
SHAPE02838,46.02496,11.146541,385
SHAPE02838,46.024807,11.146441,386
SHAPE02838,46.024704,11.146317,387
SHAPE02838,46.02452,11.146033,388
SHAPE02838,46.02439,11.145782,389
SHAPE02838,46.024208,11.145483,390
SHAPE02838,46.024113,11.145391,391
SHAPE02838,46.02401,11.145327,392
SHAPE02838,46.0239,11.145288,393
SHAPE02838,46.02379,11.145274,394
SHAPE02838,46.023552,11.145292,395
SHAPE02838,46.02331,11.145364,396
SHAPE02838,46.023018,11.14544,397
SHAPE02838,46.02285,11.14545,398
SHAPE02838,46.02259,11.145407,399
SHAPE02838,46.022297,11.145236,400
SHAPE02838,46.021847,11.144994,401
SHAPE02838,46.021744,11.144976,402
SHAPE02838,46.021614,11.144976,403
SHAPE02838,46.02149,11.145007,404
SHAPE02838,46.021313,11.145073,405
SHAPE02838,46.021194,11.145122,406
SHAPE02838,46.021,11.145211,407
SHAPE02838,46.02062,11.14537,408
SHAPE02838,46.020382,11.145414,409
SHAPE02838,46.020206,11.145403,410
SHAPE02838,46.020004,11.14534,411
SHAPE02838,46.019665,11.14518,412
SHAPE02838,46.01947,11.145122,413
SHAPE02838,46.019337,11.145082,414
SHAPE02838,46.019207,11.145068,415
SHAPE02838,46.01881,11.145107,416
SHAPE02838,46.01833,11.145122,417
SHAPE02838,46.018024,11.14502,418
SHAPE02838,46.017715,11.144902,419
SHAPE02838,46.017487,11.144831,420
SHAPE02838,46.017353,11.144816,421
SHAPE02838,46.01723,11.144855,422
SHAPE02838,46.01716,11.144884,423
SHAPE02838,46.01716,11.144884,424
SHAPE02838,46.01713,11.144894,425
SHAPE02838,46.017006,11.145014,426
SHAPE02838,46.01692,11.145115,427
SHAPE02838,46.016747,11.145307,428
SHAPE02838,46.016594,11.145407,429
SHAPE02838,46.01644,11.145428,430
SHAPE02838,46.016296,11.145359,431
SHAPE02838,46.016148,11.145216,432
SHAPE02838,46.016003,11.145118,433
SHAPE02838,46.015785,11.145099,434
SHAPE02838,46.015373,11.145442,435
SHAPE02838,46.015057,11.1457,436
SHAPE02838,46.012947,11.146634,437
SHAPE02838,46.012608,11.146794,438
SHAPE02838,46.01246,11.147024,439
SHAPE02838,46.012325,11.147465,440
SHAPE02838,46.012264,11.147692,441
SHAPE02838,46.012234,11.147809,442
SHAPE02838,46.0122,11.147858,443
SHAPE02838,46.0122,11.147858,444
SHAPE02838,46.012234,11.147809,445
SHAPE02838,46.012093,11.148369,446
SHAPE02838,46.01189,11.148766,447
SHAPE02838,46.01159,11.149198,448
SHAPE02838,46.01136,11.149489,449
SHAPE02838,46.01123,11.149662,450
SHAPE02838,46.010998,11.149773,451
SHAPE02838,46.01071,11.149725,452
SHAPE02838,46.01028,11.149383,453
SHAPE02838,46.00994,11.14926,454
SHAPE02838,46.009727,11.149343,455
SHAPE02838,46.00958,11.149566,456
SHAPE02838,46.009426,11.149798,457
SHAPE02838,46.009144,11.150332,458
SHAPE02838,46.0091,11.15049,459
SHAPE02838,46.00912,11.15072,460
SHAPE02838,46.009247,11.151054,461
SHAPE02838,46.009407,11.151532,462
SHAPE02838,46.009617,11.152181,463
SHAPE02838,46.00987,11.153286,464
SHAPE02838,46.01014,11.153971,465
SHAPE02838,46.010387,11.154549,466
SHAPE02838,46.010597,11.155024,467
SHAPE02838,46.010708,11.155368,468
SHAPE02838,46.01081,11.155863,469
SHAPE02838,46.01087,11.156239,470
SHAPE02838,46.01089,11.156483,471
SHAPE02838,46.01088,11.156666,472
SHAPE02838,46.010826,11.15686,473
SHAPE02838,46.01072,11.157001,474
SHAPE02838,46.010544,11.157077,475
SHAPE02838,46.01039,11.157041,476
SHAPE02838,46.0101,11.15663,477
SHAPE02838,46.00999,11.156453,478
SHAPE02838,46.009865,11.156241,479
SHAPE02838,46.009712,11.156033,480
SHAPE02838,46.009502,11.155955,481
SHAPE02838,46.009357,11.155962,482
SHAPE02838,46.009193,11.155918,483
SHAPE02838,46.009014,11.155774,484
SHAPE02838,46.008747,11.15554,485
SHAPE02838,46.008667,11.155476,486
SHAPE02838,46.00859,11.155444,487
SHAPE02838,46.00852,11.155442,488
SHAPE02838,46.008434,11.155462,489
SHAPE02838,46.008396,11.155484,490
SHAPE02838,46.008358,11.15551,491
SHAPE02838,46.008274,11.155611,492
SHAPE02838,46.00821,11.155761,493
SHAPE02838,46.007984,11.156513,494
SHAPE02838,46.00787,11.156896,495
SHAPE02838,46.007835,11.156882,496
SHAPE02838,46.007835,11.156882,497
SHAPE02838,46.00787,11.156896,498
SHAPE02838,46.007633,11.157651,499
SHAPE02838,46.007576,11.15794,500
SHAPE02838,46.00754,11.158251,501
SHAPE02838,46.007584,11.159344,502
SHAPE02838,46.007545,11.159646,503
SHAPE02838,46.00743,11.1599,504
SHAPE02838,46.006573,11.161454,505
SHAPE02838,46.006462,11.161807,506
SHAPE02838,46.00642,11.162076,507
SHAPE02838,46.006416,11.162138,508
SHAPE02838,46.0064,11.162363,509
SHAPE02838,46.00639,11.162965,510
SHAPE02838,46.00636,11.163592,511
SHAPE02838,46.00636,11.163592,512
SHAPE02838,46.00634,11.163992,513
SHAPE02838,46.006298,11.164844,514
SHAPE02838,46.00628,11.165421,515
SHAPE02838,46.006283,11.165695,516
SHAPE02838,46.00632,11.165926,517
SHAPE02838,46.006424,11.166217,518
SHAPE02838,46.006767,11.166874,519
SHAPE02838,46.006863,11.167142,520
SHAPE02838,46.006863,11.167478,521
SHAPE02838,46.00681,11.167845,522
SHAPE02838,46.00673,11.168373,523
SHAPE02838,46.006638,11.169048,524
SHAPE02838,46.006565,11.17028,525
SHAPE02838,46.006557,11.170407,526
SHAPE02838,46.006557,11.170407,527
SHAPE02838,46.0065,11.17152,528
SHAPE02838,46.006317,11.172269,529
SHAPE02838,46.006195,11.172699,530
SHAPE02838,46.005886,11.173901,531
SHAPE02838,46.005756,11.174349,532
SHAPE02838,46.005726,11.174789,533
SHAPE02838,46.00574,11.175486,534
SHAPE02838,46.005783,11.176053,535
SHAPE02838,46.005676,11.176798,536
SHAPE02838,46.00553,11.177638,537
SHAPE02838,46.005337,11.178253,538
SHAPE02838,46.005234,11.179065,539
SHAPE02838,46.005016,11.180109,540
SHAPE02838,46.005047,11.180552,541
SHAPE02838,46.005135,11.181202,542
SHAPE02838,46.004982,11.182113,543
SHAPE02838,46.00493,11.182703,544
SHAPE02838,46.00493,11.183129,545
SHAPE02838,46.00494,11.183647,546
SHAPE02838,46.004974,11.184013,547
SHAPE02838,46.005028,11.184255,548
SHAPE02838,46.005203,11.184637,549
SHAPE02838,46.005245,11.184775,550
SHAPE02838,46.00528,11.184932,551
SHAPE02838,46.00529,11.185184,552
SHAPE02838,46.005264,11.185623,553
SHAPE02838,46.005276,11.186215,554
SHAPE02838,46.005352,11.186921,555
SHAPE02838,46.005486,11.187514,556
SHAPE02838,46.005585,11.187869,557
SHAPE02838,46.005657,11.188183,558
SHAPE02838,46.005814,11.188823,559
SHAPE02838,46.00586,11.188994,560
SHAPE02838,46.00588,11.189097,561
SHAPE02838,46.005894,11.189255,562
SHAPE02838,46.0059,11.189861,563
SHAPE02838,46.00591,11.19084,564
SHAPE02838,46.00591,11.19084,565
SHAPE02838,46.005913,11.191159,566
SHAPE02838,46.00589,11.191479,567
SHAPE02838,46.005825,11.192135,568
SHAPE02838,46.005817,11.192234,569
SHAPE02838,46.005787,11.19252,570
SHAPE02838,46.005695,11.192936,571
SHAPE02838,46.00557,11.193407,572
SHAPE02838,46.005505,11.193584,573
SHAPE02838,46.00536,11.193832,574
SHAPE02838,46.004765,11.194776,575
SHAPE02838,46.00472,11.19485,576
SHAPE02838,46.00449,11.195212,577
SHAPE02838,46.00428,11.195356,578
SHAPE02838,46.004055,11.195724,579
SHAPE02838,46.00399,11.19582,580
SHAPE02838,46.00393,11.195907,581
SHAPE02838,46.00393,11.195907,582
SHAPE02838,46.00389,11.195963,583
SHAPE02838,46.00384,11.196115,584
SHAPE02838,46.003857,11.196237,585
SHAPE02838,46.003677,11.196532,586
SHAPE02838,46.003567,11.196722,587
SHAPE02838,46.003345,11.197161,588
SHAPE02838,46.003147,11.197573,589
SHAPE02838,46.00303,11.197815,590
SHAPE02838,46.00295,11.198033,591
SHAPE02838,46.0029,11.198256,592
SHAPE02838,46.002777,11.198932,593
SHAPE02838,46.002773,11.19894,594
SHAPE02838,46.002766,11.198977,595
SHAPE02838,46.002712,11.199254,596
SHAPE02838,46.002644,11.199448,597
SHAPE02838,46.002594,11.199546,598
SHAPE02838,46.002502,11.199695,599
SHAPE02838,46.002377,11.199877,600
SHAPE02838,46.002224,11.200072,601
SHAPE02838,46.001987,11.200268,602
SHAPE02838,46.00179,11.200417,603
SHAPE02838,46.001396,11.200788,604
SHAPE02838,46.001232,11.20098,605
SHAPE02838,46.001076,11.201225,606
SHAPE02838,46.000687,11.202024,607
SHAPE02838,46.000362,11.202749,608
SHAPE02838,46.00026,11.203052,609
SHAPE02838,46.00014,11.203282,610
SHAPE02838,46.000046,11.203386,611
SHAPE02838,46.00001,11.203381,612
SHAPE02838,45.999958,11.203397,613
SHAPE02838,45.99991,11.203433,614
SHAPE02838,45.99987,11.203485,615
SHAPE02838,45.999847,11.20354,616
SHAPE02838,45.999836,11.203601,617
SHAPE02838,45.999832,11.203664,618
SHAPE02838,45.999844,11.20374,619
SHAPE02838,45.999866,11.203809,620
SHAPE02838,45.9999,11.203865,621
SHAPE02838,45.999958,11.20391,622
SHAPE02838,46,11.203923,623
SHAPE02838,46.000065,11.204073,624
SHAPE02838,46.00013,11.204308,625
SHAPE02838,46.00015,11.204487,626
SHAPE02838,46.000156,11.204545,627
SHAPE02838,46.000175,11.204699,628
SHAPE02838,46.000275,11.205491,629
SHAPE02838,46.000458,11.20714,630
SHAPE02838,46.000633,11.209121,631
SHAPE02838,46.000854,11.211075,632
SHAPE02838,46.000935,11.211897,633
SHAPE02838,46.000946,11.212339,634
SHAPE02838,46.0009,11.212971,635
SHAPE02838,46.000664,11.214813,636
SHAPE02838,46.00039,11.216961,637
SHAPE02838,46.000347,11.216646,638
SHAPE02838,46.000385,11.216259,639
SHAPE02838,46.000385,11.216259,640
SHAPE02838,46.000347,11.216646,641
SHAPE02838,46.00039,11.216961,642
SHAPE02838,46.000298,11.217735,643
SHAPE02838,46.000282,11.218106,644
SHAPE02838,46.00028,11.218453,645
SHAPE02838,46.000313,11.218755,646
SHAPE02838,46.000362,11.219024,647
SHAPE02838,46.000473,11.219581,648
SHAPE02838,46.00062,11.220345,649
SHAPE02838,46.00092,11.221938,650
SHAPE02838,46.00098,11.222243,651
SHAPE02838,46.001156,11.22311,652
SHAPE02838,46.001205,11.22337,653
SHAPE02838,46.00122,11.223468,654
SHAPE02838,46.00139,11.223415,655
SHAPE02838,46.001335,11.223261,656
SHAPE02838,46.001335,11.223261,657
SHAPE02838,46.00139,11.223415,658
SHAPE02838,46.00122,11.223468,659
SHAPE02838,46.001205,11.22337,660
SHAPE02838,46.001156,11.22311,661
SHAPE02838,46.00098,11.222243,662
SHAPE02838,46.00092,11.221938,663
SHAPE02838,46.00062,11.220345,664
SHAPE02838,46.000473,11.219581,665
SHAPE02838,46.000362,11.219024,666
SHAPE02838,46.000313,11.218755,667
SHAPE02838,46.00028,11.218453,668
SHAPE02838,46.000282,11.218106,669
SHAPE02838,46.000298,11.217735,670
SHAPE02838,46.00039,11.216961,671
SHAPE02838,46.000504,11.216051,672
SHAPE02838,46.000504,11.216051,673
SHAPE02838,46.000664,11.214813,674
SHAPE02838,46.0009,11.212971,675
SHAPE02838,46.000946,11.212339,676
SHAPE02838,46.000935,11.211897,677
SHAPE02838,46.000854,11.211075,678
SHAPE02838,46.000633,11.209121,679
SHAPE02838,46.000458,11.20714,680
SHAPE02838,46.000275,11.205491,681
SHAPE02838,46.000175,11.204699,682
SHAPE02838,46.000156,11.204545,683
SHAPE02838,46.00015,11.204487,684
SHAPE02838,46.00013,11.204308,685
SHAPE02838,46.000134,11.204038,686
SHAPE02838,46.000145,11.203859,687
SHAPE02838,46.00018,11.203798,688
SHAPE02838,46.000202,11.203725,689
SHAPE02838,46.00021,11.203645,690
SHAPE02838,46.000202,11.203566,691
SHAPE02838,46.000175,11.203494,692
SHAPE02838,46.00013,11.203428,693
SHAPE02838,46.000072,11.203391,694
SHAPE02838,46.000046,11.203386,695
SHAPE02838,46.00001,11.203381,696
SHAPE02838,45.999958,11.203397,697
SHAPE02838,45.99991,11.203433,698
SHAPE02838,45.99987,11.203485,699
SHAPE02838,45.999847,11.20354,700
SHAPE02838,45.999836,11.203601,701
SHAPE02838,45.999832,11.203664,702
SHAPE02838,45.999672,11.20406,703
SHAPE02838,45.9994,11.204632,704
SHAPE02838,45.99908,11.205299,705
SHAPE02838,45.999023,11.205416,706
SHAPE02838,45.999023,11.205416,707
SHAPE02838,45.998436,11.206609,708
SHAPE02838,45.99833,11.206962,709
SHAPE02838,45.997894,11.208579,710
SHAPE02838,45.99781,11.20889,711
SHAPE02838,45.997383,11.210479,712
SHAPE02838,45.997356,11.210584,713
SHAPE02838,45.997005,11.21175,714
SHAPE02838,45.997005,11.21175,715
SHAPE02838,45.99699,11.211804,716
SHAPE02838,45.996914,11.211987,717
SHAPE02838,45.99671,11.212477,718
SHAPE02838,45.996407,11.213222,719
SHAPE02838,45.996185,11.213808,720
SHAPE02838,45.996098,11.214077,721
SHAPE02838,45.995823,11.214931,722
SHAPE02838,45.99581,11.214974,723
SHAPE02838,45.995674,11.215402,724
SHAPE02838,45.995567,11.215649,725
SHAPE02838,45.995483,11.215832,726
SHAPE02838,45.995308,11.216145,727
SHAPE02838,45.994675,11.217237,728
SHAPE02838,45.994556,11.21741,729
SHAPE02838,45.994484,11.217466,730
SHAPE02838,45.994415,11.217499,731
SHAPE02838,45.994045,11.217519,732
SHAPE02838,45.99395,11.217525,733
SHAPE02838,45.99386,11.217531,734
SHAPE02838,45.993786,11.217556,735
SHAPE02838,45.993748,11.217577,736
SHAPE02838,45.993713,11.217592,737
SHAPE02838,45.99365,11.217663,738
SHAPE02838,45.993584,11.217769,739
SHAPE02838,45.993507,11.217894,740
SHAPE02838,45.99316,11.218425,741
SHAPE02838,45.992935,11.218786,742
SHAPE02838,45.99278,11.219008,743
SHAPE02838,45.992733,11.219077,744
SHAPE02838,45.992733,11.219077,745
SHAPE02838,45.99252,11.219405,746
SHAPE02838,45.992393,11.219616,747
SHAPE02838,45.99231,11.219726,748
SHAPE02838,45.992226,11.219801,749
SHAPE02838,45.99213,11.219851,750
SHAPE02838,45.992054,11.21989,751
SHAPE02838,45.99197,11.219899,752
SHAPE02838,45.991814,11.219868,753
SHAPE02838,45.991776,11.219855,754
SHAPE02838,45.991238,11.219688,755
SHAPE02838,45.990932,11.21958,756
SHAPE02838,45.990677,11.219489,757
SHAPE02838,45.990055,11.219217,758
SHAPE02838,45.98994,11.219171,759
SHAPE02838,45.98994,11.219171,760
SHAPE02838,45.989468,11.218975,761
SHAPE02838,45.989304,11.218981,762
SHAPE02838,45.989174,11.219046,763
SHAPE02838,45.98905,11.219188,764
SHAPE02838,45.988716,11.220048,765
SHAPE02838,45.98858,11.220394,766
SHAPE02838,45.98843,11.22078,767
SHAPE02838,45.988396,11.220923,768
SHAPE02838,45.988384,11.221185,769
SHAPE02838,45.988445,11.221395,770
SHAPE02838,45.988823,11.221947,771
SHAPE02838,45.98895,11.222138,772
SHAPE02838,45.989056,11.222348,773
SHAPE02838,45.989056,11.222348,774
SHAPE02838,45.989136,11.2225,775
SHAPE02838,45.989624,11.223597,776
SHAPE02838,45.98976,11.224094,777
SHAPE02838,45.989834,11.224628,778
SHAPE02838,45.989857,11.225155,779
SHAPE02838,45.98983,11.225388,780
SHAPE02838,45.989788,11.225677,781
SHAPE02838,45.989697,11.226018,782
SHAPE02838,45.98966,11.226192,783
SHAPE02838,45.989643,11.226423,784
SHAPE02838,45.98964,11.22665,785
SHAPE02838,45.98958,11.226965,786
SHAPE02838,45.989437,11.227326,787
SHAPE02838,45.98927,11.227623,788
SHAPE02838,45.987904,11.228986,789
SHAPE02838,45.987274,11.229591,790
SHAPE02838,45.987022,11.229898,791
SHAPE02838,45.986767,11.230315,792
SHAPE02838,45.986614,11.230554,793
SHAPE02838,45.986523,11.230648,794
SHAPE02838,45.98642,11.230639,795
SHAPE02838,45.98633,11.230543,796
SHAPE02838,45.98624,11.230445,797
SHAPE02838,45.986156,11.230392,798
SHAPE02838,45.986042,11.230402,799
SHAPE02838,45.98596,11.230524,800
SHAPE02838,45.985893,11.231121,801
SHAPE02838,45.985786,11.231274,802
SHAPE02838,45.98564,11.231311,803
SHAPE02838,45.985443,11.231246,804
SHAPE02838,45.985195,11.231224,805
SHAPE02838,45.98511,11.231256,806
SHAPE02838,45.985035,11.231342,807
SHAPE02838,45.985012,11.231487,808
SHAPE02838,45.985046,11.231627,809
SHAPE02838,45.98513,11.23178,810
SHAPE02838,45.985176,11.231867,811
SHAPE02838,45.985214,11.231948,812
SHAPE02838,45.985218,11.232074,813
SHAPE02838,45.9852,11.232208,814
SHAPE02838,45.985092,11.23236,815
SHAPE02838,45.9849,11.232473,816
SHAPE02838,45.98474,11.232546,817
SHAPE02838,45.984634,11.232666,818
SHAPE02838,45.984634,11.232666,819
SHAPE02838,45.984596,11.232773,820
SHAPE02838,45.984566,11.233069,821
SHAPE02838,45.98454,11.23321,822
SHAPE02838,45.98449,11.233303,823
SHAPE02838,45.98436,11.233392,824
SHAPE02838,45.98414,11.23348,825
SHAPE02838,45.984005,11.233549,826
SHAPE02838,45.98388,11.23374,827
SHAPE02838,45.98363,11.234178,828
SHAPE02838,45.983467,11.234379,829
SHAPE02838,45.983166,11.234638,830
SHAPE02838,45.983017,11.234797,831
SHAPE02838,45.98293,11.234919,832
SHAPE02838,45.981945,11.236719,833
SHAPE02838,45.98171,11.237158,834
SHAPE02838,45.98154,11.23761,835
SHAPE02838,45.981316,11.237976,836
SHAPE02838,45.980976,11.238302,837
SHAPE02838,45.980724,11.23843,838
SHAPE02838,45.980595,11.238479,839
SHAPE02838,45.980415,11.23853,840
SHAPE02838,45.97989,11.238568,841
SHAPE02838,45.97975,11.238558,842
SHAPE02838,45.979637,11.238509,843
SHAPE02838,45.979527,11.238443,844
SHAPE02838,45.9793,11.238207,845
SHAPE02838,45.97923,11.238064,846
SHAPE02838,45.979214,11.238016,847
SHAPE02838,45.97919,11.237944,848
SHAPE02838,45.979164,11.237839,849
SHAPE02838,45.979103,11.237358,850
SHAPE02838,45.979103,11.237358,851
SHAPE02838,45.979084,11.237212,852
SHAPE02838,45.97903,11.236975,853
SHAPE02838,45.978992,11.236865,854
SHAPE02838,45.978924,11.236722,855
SHAPE02838,45.978725,11.236492,856
SHAPE02838,45.978718,11.236465,857
SHAPE02838,45.978672,11.236396,858
SHAPE02838,45.978634,11.236379,859
SHAPE02838,45.978573,11.236305,860
SHAPE02838,45.97844,11.236186,861
SHAPE02838,45.97841,11.236156,862
SHAPE02838,45.978233,11.235997,863
SHAPE02838,45.97791,11.235693,864
SHAPE02838,45.977722,11.235526,865
SHAPE02838,45.977573,11.235387,866
SHAPE02838,45.977505,11.235305,867
SHAPE02838,45.97744,11.235183,868
SHAPE02838,45.97729,11.234664,869
SHAPE02838,45.97724,11.23455,870
SHAPE02838,45.977154,11.2344,871
SHAPE02838,45.977093,11.234253,872
SHAPE02838,45.97706,11.234131,873
SHAPE02838,45.97703,11.233977,874
SHAPE02838,45.977013,11.233857,875
SHAPE02838,45.976982,11.233776,876
SHAPE02838,45.976917,11.233697,877
SHAPE02838,45.97684,11.233626,878
SHAPE02838,45.97668,11.233476,879
SHAPE02838,45.97625,11.233125,880
SHAPE02838,45.975697,11.232762,881
SHAPE02838,45.9756,11.232714,882
SHAPE02838,45.975502,11.232692,883
SHAPE02838,45.975063,11.232771,884
SHAPE02838,45.974506,11.232869,885
SHAPE02838,45.97443,11.232873,886
SHAPE02838,45.974144,11.232751,887
SHAPE02838,45.973766,11.232587,888
SHAPE02838,45.973686,11.232533,889
SHAPE02838,45.973618,11.232453,890
SHAPE02838,45.973495,11.232283,891
SHAPE02838,45.9734,11.232193,892
SHAPE02838,45.973316,11.232158,893
SHAPE02838,45.97299,11.232139,894
SHAPE02838,45.97286,11.232112,895
SHAPE02838,45.972786,11.232067,896
SHAPE02838,45.972725,11.231999,897
SHAPE02838,45.97269,11.231919,898
SHAPE02838,45.972656,11.231769,899
SHAPE02838,45.972614,11.231589,900
SHAPE02838,45.972572,11.231469,901
SHAPE02838,45.97252,11.231376,902
SHAPE02838,45.97227,11.231036,903
SHAPE02838,45.972183,11.230962,904
SHAPE02838,45.972088,11.230924,905
SHAPE02838,45.971996,11.230922,906
SHAPE02838,45.97187,11.230953,907
SHAPE02838,45.971672,11.231009,908
SHAPE02838,45.97156,11.231021,909
SHAPE02838,45.971462,11.231016,910
SHAPE02838,45.971375,11.231031,911
SHAPE02838,45.971172,11.231173,912
SHAPE02838,45.97108,11.231176,913
SHAPE02838,45.97097,11.231111,914
SHAPE02838,45.97045,11.230715,915
SHAPE02838,45.97039,11.230682,916
SHAPE02838,45.97033,11.230675,917
SHAPE02838,45.97015,11.230739,918
SHAPE02838,45.97006,11.230761,919
SHAPE02838,45.969997,11.230761,920
SHAPE02838,45.969627,11.230579,921
SHAPE02838,45.9693,11.230411,922
SHAPE02838,45.969215,11.230333,923
SHAPE02838,45.96912,11.230194,924
SHAPE02838,45.969036,11.229996,925
SHAPE02838,45.96899,11.229806,926
SHAPE02838,45.968987,11.229661,927
SHAPE02838,45.969006,11.229486,928
SHAPE02838,45.969032,11.22938,929
SHAPE02838,45.96904,11.229291,930
SHAPE02838,45.969036,11.229191,931
SHAPE02838,45.969013,11.229104,932
SHAPE02838,45.96885,11.228688,933
SHAPE02838,45.96864,11.228141,934
SHAPE02838,45.96855,11.227978,935
SHAPE02838,45.968258,11.227585,936
SHAPE02838,45.96801,11.227333,937
SHAPE02838,45.9677,11.227141,938
SHAPE02838,45.967373,11.226916,939
SHAPE02838,45.967373,11.226916,940
SHAPE02838,45.96732,11.226879,941
SHAPE02838,45.967278,11.226851,942
SHAPE02838,45.967262,11.226842,943
SHAPE02838,45.967163,11.226805,944
SHAPE02838,45.967068,11.22683,945
SHAPE02838,45.966652,11.227184,946
SHAPE02838,45.966568,11.227218,947
SHAPE02838,45.96641,11.227244,948
SHAPE02838,45.966316,11.22722,949
SHAPE02838,45.966225,11.227163,950
SHAPE02838,45.966076,11.227008,951
SHAPE02838,45.965973,11.226899,952
SHAPE02838,45.96589,11.226866,953
SHAPE02838,45.965755,11.226873,954
SHAPE02838,45.96567,11.226872,955
SHAPE02838,45.96559,11.226837,956
SHAPE02838,45.965435,11.226688,957
SHAPE02838,45.9653,11.226522,958
SHAPE02838,45.96526,11.226378,959
SHAPE02838,45.965275,11.226149,960
SHAPE02838,45.965313,11.225717,961
SHAPE02838,45.96534,11.225265,962
SHAPE02838,45.965336,11.224957,963
SHAPE02838,45.965343,11.224677,964
SHAPE02838,45.965343,11.224655,965
SHAPE02838,45.965343,11.224655,966
SHAPE02838,45.965343,11.224487,967
SHAPE02838,45.965324,11.22435,968
SHAPE02838,45.96525,11.224161,969
SHAPE02838,45.965065,11.223736,970
SHAPE02838,45.965008,11.223478,971
SHAPE02838,45.96498,11.222857,972
SHAPE02838,45.964943,11.222741,973
SHAPE02838,45.964878,11.22267,974
SHAPE02838,45.9646,11.222568,975
SHAPE02838,45.964428,11.222432,976
SHAPE02838,45.96432,11.222236,977
SHAPE02838,45.964245,11.221814,978
SHAPE02838,45.964176,11.22159,979
SHAPE02838,45.964054,11.221412,980
SHAPE02838,45.963852,11.221266,981
SHAPE02838,45.963367,11.221068,982
SHAPE02838,45.963333,11.221062,983
SHAPE02838,45.963333,11.221062,984
SHAPE02838,45.963066,11.221004,985
SHAPE02838,45.962944,11.220942,986
SHAPE02838,45.96286,11.220884,987
SHAPE02838,45.96268,11.220718,988
SHAPE02838,45.962234,11.220313,989
SHAPE02838,45.9622,11.220241,990
SHAPE02838,45.962185,11.220158,991
SHAPE02838,45.962173,11.220016,992
SHAPE02838,45.96218,11.219731,993
SHAPE02838,45.962162,11.219619,994
SHAPE02838,45.962143,11.219554,995
SHAPE02838,45.962112,11.21949,996
SHAPE02838,45.96207,11.219418,997
SHAPE02838,45.961998,11.219348,998
SHAPE02838,45.96158,11.219069,999
SHAPE02838,45.96135,11.218931,1000
SHAPE02838,45.961243,11.218922,1001
SHAPE02838,45.961147,11.218976,1002
SHAPE02838,45.961075,11.219119,1003
SHAPE02838,45.960976,11.219403,1004
SHAPE02838,45.960915,11.219459,1005
SHAPE02838,45.960796,11.219487,1006
SHAPE02838,45.9607,11.219498,1007
SHAPE02838,45.960495,11.21953,1008
SHAPE02838,45.960323,11.219549,1009
SHAPE02838,45.960274,11.219522,1010
SHAPE02838,45.960224,11.219463,1011
SHAPE02838,45.960186,11.219372,1012
SHAPE02838,45.960094,11.219135,1013
SHAPE02838,45.960056,11.219068,1014
SHAPE02838,45.960007,11.219036,1015
SHAPE02838,45.959957,11.219035,1016
SHAPE02838,45.959885,11.219058,1017
SHAPE02838,45.959797,11.219122,1018
SHAPE02838,45.95963,11.219399,1019
SHAPE02838,45.959465,11.219691,1020
SHAPE02838,45.95937,11.219758,1021
SHAPE02838,45.959286,11.219761,1022
SHAPE02838,45.959198,11.219718,1023
SHAPE02838,45.95914,11.219646,1024
SHAPE02838,45.95908,11.219553,1025
SHAPE02838,45.95902,11.219503,1026
SHAPE02838,45.958973,11.219489,1027
SHAPE02838,45.958916,11.219498,1028
SHAPE02838,45.95877,11.219598,1029
SHAPE02838,45.958515,11.219778,1030
SHAPE02838,45.95846,11.219868,1031
SHAPE02838,45.958447,11.219985,1032
SHAPE02838,45.95858,11.220485,1033
SHAPE02838,45.958622,11.220632,1034
SHAPE02838,45.95864,11.220763,1035
SHAPE02838,45.95862,11.220891,1036
SHAPE02838,45.95856,11.22098,1037
SHAPE02838,45.958485,11.221022,1038
SHAPE02838,45.958233,11.221036,1039
SHAPE02838,45.95765,11.221042,1040
SHAPE02838,45.957493,11.221013,1041
SHAPE02838,45.957417,11.220961,1042
SHAPE02838,45.957333,11.220819,1043
SHAPE02838,45.957146,11.220278,1044
SHAPE02838,45.957104,11.220061,1045
SHAPE02838,45.95708,11.219841,1046
SHAPE02838,45.957073,11.219372,1047
SHAPE02838,45.95706,11.219267,1048
SHAPE02838,45.957035,11.219176,1049
SHAPE02838,45.956997,11.219095,1050
SHAPE02838,45.956936,11.219036,1051
SHAPE02838,45.956875,11.218996,1052
SHAPE02838,45.95677,11.218972,1053
SHAPE02838,45.95661,11.218936,1054
SHAPE02838,45.956562,11.218905,1055
SHAPE02838,45.956505,11.218843,1056
SHAPE02838,45.956463,11.218755,1057
SHAPE02838,45.95642,11.218596,1058
SHAPE02838,45.95638,11.218465,1059
SHAPE02838,45.956345,11.218414,1060
SHAPE02838,45.95628,11.218341,1061
SHAPE02838,45.956112,11.218198,1062
SHAPE02838,45.95588,11.21776,1063
SHAPE02838,45.95578,11.217648,1064
SHAPE02838,45.955708,11.217564,1065
SHAPE02838,45.95567,11.217476,1066
SHAPE02838,45.95566,11.217368,1067
SHAPE02838,45.95569,11.217213,1068
SHAPE02838,45.955727,11.217032,1069
SHAPE02838,45.955738,11.216896,1070
SHAPE02838,45.95572,11.216785,1071
SHAPE02838,45.955658,11.216674,1072
SHAPE02838,45.95555,11.216504,1073
SHAPE02838,45.955494,11.216397,1074
SHAPE02838,45.955406,11.216044,1075
SHAPE02838,45.955353,11.215955,1076
SHAPE02838,45.95528,11.215906,1077
SHAPE02838,45.955112,11.215869,1078
SHAPE02838,45.954823,11.215825,1079
SHAPE02838,45.954746,11.21584,1080
SHAPE02838,45.9545,11.215935,1081
SHAPE02838,45.954327,11.215909,1082
SHAPE02838,45.954056,11.215835,1083
SHAPE02838,45.95394,11.215722,1084
SHAPE02838,45.95386,11.215528,1085
SHAPE02838,45.95377,11.215269,1086
SHAPE02838,45.953648,11.21509,1087
SHAPE02838,45.953545,11.215004,1088
SHAPE02838,45.95323,11.214745,1089
SHAPE02838,45.952934,11.214368,1090
SHAPE02838,45.952778,11.21429,1091
SHAPE02838,45.952778,11.21429,1092
SHAPE02838,45.95259,11.214195,1093
SHAPE02838,45.95253,11.21411,1094
SHAPE02838,45.95249,11.214002,1095
SHAPE02838,45.952484,11.213895,1096
SHAPE02838,45.9525,11.213131,1097
SHAPE02838,45.952366,11.212252,1098
SHAPE02838,45.952267,11.211657,1099
SHAPE02838,45.95216,11.211432,1100
SHAPE02838,45.95136,11.210553,1101
SHAPE02838,45.951138,11.210313,1102
SHAPE02838,45.951042,11.210263,1103
SHAPE02838,45.95095,11.210275,1104
SHAPE02838,45.950893,11.210288,1105
SHAPE02838,45.950836,11.210325,1106
SHAPE02838,45.950775,11.210381,1107
SHAPE02838,45.9507,11.210542,1108
SHAPE02838,45.950565,11.210847,1109
SHAPE02838,45.950516,11.210938,1110
SHAPE02838,45.95046,11.210996,1111
SHAPE02838,45.95041,11.21103,1112
SHAPE02838,45.95031,11.211052,1113
SHAPE02838,45.950153,11.211015,1114
SHAPE02838,45.95001,11.210857,1115
SHAPE02838,45.94993,11.210622,1116
SHAPE02838,45.949818,11.209786,1117
SHAPE02838,45.94962,11.209463,1118
SHAPE02838,45.949398,11.209219,1119
SHAPE02838,45.949337,11.209134,1120
SHAPE02838,45.949337,11.209134,1121
SHAPE02838,45.94928,11.209056,1122
SHAPE02838,45.949184,11.208794,1123
SHAPE02838,45.94914,11.208513,1124
SHAPE02838,45.94914,11.208261,1125
SHAPE02838,45.949177,11.208088,1126
SHAPE02838,45.949253,11.207891,1127
SHAPE02838,45.94932,11.207794,1128
SHAPE02838,45.94946,11.207606,1129
SHAPE02838,45.949726,11.207255,1130
SHAPE02838,45.949944,11.206991,1131
SHAPE02838,45.95,11.206889,1132
SHAPE02838,45.95002,11.206751,1133
SHAPE02838,45.94998,11.206595,1134
SHAPE02838,45.949917,11.206493,1135
SHAPE02838,45.94982,11.206438,1136
SHAPE02838,45.94967,11.206383,1137
SHAPE02838,45.949535,11.206356,1138
SHAPE02838,45.949482,11.206289,1139
SHAPE02838,45.94945,11.206194,1140
SHAPE02838,45.94947,11.206057,1141
SHAPE02838,45.949482,11.205827,1142
SHAPE02838,45.949497,11.205579,1143
SHAPE02838,45.949493,11.205312,1144
SHAPE02838,45.94952,11.205112,1145
SHAPE02838,45.949577,11.204867,1146
SHAPE02838,45.949673,11.204574,1147
SHAPE02838,45.94971,11.204376,1148
SHAPE02838,45.9497,11.204217,1149
SHAPE02838,45.94967,11.204137,1150
SHAPE02838,45.949627,11.204098,1151
SHAPE02838,45.949535,11.204058,1152
SHAPE02838,45.94949,11.204021,1153
SHAPE02838,45.949425,11.204004,1154
SHAPE02838,45.94936,11.204014,1155
SHAPE02838,45.94922,11.204061,1156
SHAPE02838,45.94911,11.204107,1157
SHAPE02838,45.94902,11.204158,1158
SHAPE02838,45.948925,11.204266,1159
SHAPE02838,45.94874,11.204425,1160
SHAPE02838,45.948288,11.205011,1161
SHAPE02838,45.948124,11.20524,1162
SHAPE02838,45.94803,11.205525,1163
SHAPE02838,45.947983,11.20569,1164
SHAPE02838,45.947853,11.206208,1165
SHAPE02838,45.947605,11.206851,1166
SHAPE02838,45.94747,11.207088,1167
SHAPE02838,45.94722,11.207371,1168
SHAPE02838,45.946445,11.207708,1169
SHAPE02838,45.945435,11.208284,1170
SHAPE02838,45.94453,11.209105,1171
SHAPE02838,45.944237,11.2094,1172
SHAPE02838,45.943806,11.209884,1173
SHAPE02838,45.943188,11.210706,1174
SHAPE02838,45.94261,11.212014,1175
SHAPE02838,45.94228,11.213246,1176
SHAPE02838,45.942047,11.214805,1177
SHAPE02838,45.942013,11.214966,1178
SHAPE02838,45.941837,11.215861,1179
SHAPE02838,45.94165,11.216551,1180
SHAPE02838,45.941483,11.217148,1181
SHAPE02838,45.941357,11.217361,1182
SHAPE02838,45.94123,11.217492,1183
SHAPE02838,45.940933,11.217786,1184
SHAPE02838,45.94071,11.217994,1185
SHAPE02838,45.94046,11.218182,1186
SHAPE02838,45.94014,11.218279,1187
SHAPE02838,45.93999,11.218329,1188
SHAPE02838,45.939674,11.218568,1189
SHAPE02838,45.93958,11.218666,1190
SHAPE02838,45.93951,11.218814,1191
SHAPE02838,45.939465,11.21897,1192
SHAPE02838,45.939392,11.219021,1193
SHAPE02838,45.93933,11.219048,1194
SHAPE02838,45.93924,11.219028,1195
SHAPE02838,45.939163,11.218957,1196
SHAPE02838,45.939114,11.218891,1197
SHAPE02838,45.93904,11.218826,1198
SHAPE02838,45.938957,11.218807,1199
SHAPE02838,45.938885,11.218815,1200
SHAPE02838,45.938766,11.21885,1201
SHAPE02838,45.938503,11.218938,1202
SHAPE02838,45.938034,11.218966,1203
SHAPE02838,45.937733,11.219026,1204
SHAPE02838,45.937523,11.219145,1205
SHAPE02838,45.93732,11.219382,1206
SHAPE02838,45.937126,11.219634,1207
SHAPE02838,45.93671,11.220196,1208
SHAPE02838,45.936504,11.220505,1209
SHAPE02838,45.93632,11.220715,1210
SHAPE02838,45.936123,11.220874,1211
SHAPE02838,45.935883,11.220998,1212
SHAPE02838,45.93577,11.221023,1213
SHAPE02838,45.935513,11.22118,1214
SHAPE02838,45.935196,11.221342,1215
SHAPE02838,45.935005,11.221471,1216
SHAPE02838,45.934837,11.22158,1217
SHAPE02838,45.93471,11.221583,1218
SHAPE02838,45.934566,11.221545,1219
SHAPE02838,45.934467,11.221528,1220
SHAPE02838,45.934395,11.221619,1221
SHAPE02838,45.934326,11.221789,1222
SHAPE02838,45.934273,11.222022,1223
SHAPE02838,45.934246,11.22238,1224
SHAPE02838,45.93419,11.222527,1225
SHAPE02838,45.934135,11.222594,1226
SHAPE02838,45.934002,11.222825,1227
SHAPE02838,45.93373,11.223216,1228
SHAPE02838,45.933628,11.22343,1229
SHAPE02838,45.933514,11.223672,1230
SHAPE02838,45.933475,11.223827,1231
SHAPE02838,45.933456,11.22393,1232
SHAPE02838,45.93345,11.224224,1233
SHAPE02838,45.933487,11.224586,1234
SHAPE02838,45.933548,11.22482,1235
SHAPE02838,45.933804,11.225815,1236
SHAPE02838,45.933872,11.22598,1237
SHAPE02838,45.93395,11.226128,1238
SHAPE02838,45.934025,11.226251,1239
SHAPE02838,45.934097,11.226359,1240
SHAPE02838,45.9341,11.226418,1241
SHAPE02838,45.934193,11.226477,1242
SHAPE02838,45.93422,11.226493,1243
SHAPE02838,45.93427,11.226522,1244
SHAPE02838,45.93435,11.226548,1245
SHAPE02838,45.934402,11.226566,1246
SHAPE02838,45.934456,11.226583,1247
SHAPE02838,45.934456,11.226583,1248
SHAPE02838,45.934532,11.226608,1249
SHAPE02838,45.934616,11.226637,1250
SHAPE02838,45.935047,11.226758,1251
SHAPE02838,45.935246,11.226822,1252
SHAPE02838,45.935425,11.226888,1253
SHAPE02838,45.93571,11.226991,1254
SHAPE02838,45.935963,11.227081,1255
SHAPE02838,45.936096,11.227063,1256
SHAPE02838,45.9364,11.226897,1257
SHAPE02838,45.937,11.22657,1258
SHAPE02838,45.937183,11.226545,1259
SHAPE02838,45.93735,11.226685,1260
SHAPE02838,45.937458,11.226936,1261
SHAPE02838,45.937553,11.227387,1262
SHAPE02838,45.937622,11.227818,1263
SHAPE02838,45.937817,11.228157,1264
SHAPE02838,45.938133,11.228565,1265
SHAPE02838,45.93834,11.228824,1266
SHAPE02838,45.939423,11.229571,1267
SHAPE02838,45.9396,11.229778,1268
SHAPE02838,45.939808,11.23013,1269
SHAPE02838,45.93987,11.230606,1270
SHAPE02838,45.93992,11.23087,1271
SHAPE02838,45.94,11.231102,1272
SHAPE02838,45.94032,11.231491,1273
SHAPE02838,45.940685,11.231848,1274
SHAPE02838,45.941055,11.232085,1275
SHAPE02838,45.941208,11.232263,1276
SHAPE02838,45.941433,11.232608,1277
SHAPE02838,45.941433,11.232608,1278
SHAPE02838,45.941498,11.232706,1279
SHAPE02838,45.941673,11.232976,1280
SHAPE02838,45.941788,11.233293,1281
SHAPE02838,45.94179,11.233326,1282
SHAPE02838,45.94186,11.233738,1283
SHAPE02838,45.94194,11.234315,1284
SHAPE02838,45.942024,11.234932,1285
SHAPE02838,45.94201,11.235374,1286
SHAPE02838,45.942062,11.23577,1287
SHAPE02838,45.94218,11.23604,1288
SHAPE02838,45.942318,11.236254,1289
SHAPE02838,45.942467,11.236409,1290
SHAPE02838,45.94265,11.236505,1291
SHAPE02838,45.943157,11.236661,1292
SHAPE02838,45.943348,11.236783,1293
SHAPE02838,45.94356,11.237009,1294
SHAPE02838,45.943836,11.237326,1295
SHAPE02838,45.944054,11.237488,1296
SHAPE02838,45.94433,11.237584,1297
SHAPE02838,45.944416,11.237633,1298
SHAPE02838,45.944557,11.237713,1299
SHAPE02838,45.944744,11.237893,1300
SHAPE02838,45.945107,11.238373,1301
SHAPE02838,45.94518,11.238472,1302
SHAPE02838,45.945297,11.238602,1303
SHAPE02838,45.94544,11.238699,1304
SHAPE02838,45.94544,11.238699,1305
SHAPE02838,45.94559,11.238805,1306
SHAPE02838,45.945847,11.239146,1307
SHAPE02838,45.945965,11.239335,1308
SHAPE02838,45.946007,11.239448,1309
SHAPE02838,45.946007,11.239549,1310
SHAPE02838,45.945946,11.239714,1311
SHAPE02838,45.94588,11.239902,1312
SHAPE02838,45.94584,11.240142,1313
SHAPE02838,45.94581,11.240475,1314
SHAPE02838,45.945816,11.240607,1315
SHAPE02838,45.94585,11.240726,1316
SHAPE02838,45.94585,11.240728,1317
SHAPE02838,45.94592,11.240835,1318
SHAPE02838,45.946007,11.240912,1319
SHAPE02838,45.946167,11.240965,1320
SHAPE02838,45.94678,11.241139,1321
SHAPE02838,45.946854,11.241158,1322
SHAPE02838,45.946945,11.241185,1323
SHAPE02838,45.947113,11.241234,1324
SHAPE02838,45.94725,11.241253,1325
SHAPE02838,45.947372,11.241258,1326
SHAPE02838,45.947636,11.241209,1327
SHAPE02838,45.947796,11.241211,1328
SHAPE02838,45.948086,11.241327,1329
SHAPE02838,45.948257,11.241467,1330
SHAPE02838,45.94835,11.241566,1331
SHAPE02838,45.94847,11.241701,1332
SHAPE02838,45.94859,11.241885,1333
SHAPE02838,45.94864,11.242102,1334
SHAPE02838,45.948658,11.242576,1335
SHAPE02838,45.94874,11.24279,1336
SHAPE02838,45.948868,11.242946,1337
SHAPE02838,45.94899,11.243064,1338
SHAPE02838,45.949203,11.243267,1339
SHAPE02838,45.949337,11.243434,1340
SHAPE02838,45.949425,11.243648,1341
SHAPE02838,45.94945,11.243853,1342
SHAPE02838,45.949432,11.244,1343
SHAPE02838,45.949383,11.24414,1344
SHAPE02838,45.949326,11.244203,1345
SHAPE02838,45.94917,11.244288,1346
SHAPE02838,45.948997,11.244363,1347
SHAPE02838,45.948784,11.244475,1348
SHAPE02838,45.94871,11.2445,1349
SHAPE02838,45.948605,11.244493,1350
SHAPE02838,45.948524,11.244422,1351
SHAPE02838,45.94846,11.244288,1352
SHAPE02838,45.948414,11.244038,1353
SHAPE02838,45.948353,11.24388,1354
SHAPE02838,45.94825,11.243777,1355
SHAPE02838,45.948143,11.243743,1356
SHAPE02838,45.94804,11.243776,1357
SHAPE02838,45.947975,11.243875,1358
SHAPE02838,45.947937,11.244073,1359
SHAPE02838,45.947876,11.244759,1360
SHAPE02838,45.947853,11.245113,1361
SHAPE02838,45.947815,11.245299,1362
SHAPE02838,45.94776,11.24542,1363
SHAPE02838,45.94756,11.245643,1364
SHAPE02838,45.94749,11.245764,1365
SHAPE02838,45.947464,11.245919,1366
SHAPE02838,45.94752,11.246241,1367
SHAPE02838,45.94753,11.246417,1368
SHAPE02838,45.947495,11.246524,1369
SHAPE02838,45.947437,11.246604,1370
SHAPE02838,45.947136,11.246755,1371
SHAPE02838,45.94691,11.246961,1372
SHAPE02838,45.946888,11.246981,1373
SHAPE02838,45.94678,11.24707,1374
SHAPE02838,45.94614,11.247656,1375
SHAPE02838,45.94575,11.247928,1376
SHAPE02838,45.94565,11.248022,1377
SHAPE02838,45.94553,11.248133,1378
SHAPE02838,45.945393,11.24825,1379
SHAPE02838,45.945274,11.248344,1380
SHAPE02838,45.945152,11.248408,1381
SHAPE02838,45.945015,11.248464,1382
SHAPE02838,45.94488,11.248448,1383
SHAPE02838,45.944767,11.248416,1384
SHAPE02838,45.944626,11.248393,1385
SHAPE02838,45.94443,11.248402,1386
SHAPE02838,45.944283,11.248478,1387
SHAPE02838,45.944126,11.248578,1388
SHAPE02838,45.944016,11.24862,1389
SHAPE02838,45.944016,11.24862,1390
SHAPE02838,45.94385,11.248683,1391
SHAPE02838,45.943474,11.248725,1392
SHAPE02838,45.943264,11.248758,1393
SHAPE02838,45.943073,11.248816,1394
SHAPE02838,45.942867,11.24894,1395
SHAPE02838,45.942772,11.249019,1396
SHAPE02838,45.942673,11.249099,1397
SHAPE02838,45.942516,11.249228,1398
SHAPE02838,45.94224,11.249575,1399
SHAPE02838,45.942005,11.249895,1400
SHAPE02838,45.941616,11.250516,1401
SHAPE02838,45.941467,11.250754,1402
SHAPE02838,45.941326,11.250859,1403
SHAPE02838,45.94118,11.250967,1404
SHAPE02838,45.94101,11.251145,1405
SHAPE02838,45.940895,11.251355,1406
SHAPE02838,45.94103,11.251472,1407
SHAPE02838,45.94103,11.251472,1408
SHAPE02838,45.940895,11.251355,1409
SHAPE02838,45.94083,11.251543,1410
SHAPE02838,45.94079,11.251693,1411
SHAPE02838,45.940678,11.25214,1412
SHAPE02838,45.94055,11.252441,1413
SHAPE02838,45.94032,11.252897,1414
SHAPE02838,45.94022,11.253121,1415
SHAPE02838,45.940163,11.253341,1416
SHAPE02838,45.940132,11.253751,1417
SHAPE02838,45.94009,11.253909,1418
SHAPE02838,45.940056,11.253997,1419
SHAPE02838,45.94001,11.254063,1420
SHAPE02838,45.939816,11.254232,1421
SHAPE02838,45.939335,11.254342,1422
SHAPE02838,45.939156,11.254439,1423
SHAPE02838,45.9385,11.254918,1424
SHAPE02838,45.93832,11.255066,1425
SHAPE02838,45.93815,11.255338,1426
SHAPE02838,45.938114,11.255497,1427
SHAPE02838,45.938076,11.255952,1428
SHAPE02838,45.938038,11.256404,1429
SHAPE02838,45.93802,11.256635,1430
SHAPE02838,45.937996,11.256864,1431
SHAPE02838,45.937946,11.257215,1432
SHAPE02838,45.937904,11.257573,1433
SHAPE02838,45.93788,11.257854,1434
SHAPE02838,45.937885,11.258183,1435
SHAPE02838,45.937897,11.258309,1436
SHAPE02838,45.93795,11.25883,1437
SHAPE02838,45.93794,11.259012,1438
SHAPE02838,45.937866,11.259538,1439
SHAPE02838,45.937874,11.259722,1440
SHAPE02838,45.937927,11.260069,1441
SHAPE02838,45.93799,11.260216,1442
SHAPE02838,45.93811,11.26036,1443
SHAPE02838,45.938904,11.260971,1444
SHAPE02838,45.939075,11.261079,1445
SHAPE02838,45.93927,11.26113,1446
SHAPE02838,45.9394,11.261197,1447
SHAPE02838,45.939587,11.261368,1448
SHAPE02838,45.939774,11.261695,1449
SHAPE02838,45.940113,11.262353,1450
SHAPE02838,45.94042,11.262965,1451
SHAPE02838,45.94052,11.263219,1452
SHAPE02838,45.94055,11.263323,1453
SHAPE02838,45.94059,11.263508,1454
SHAPE02838,45.940617,11.263593,1455
SHAPE02838,45.940647,11.263651,1456
SHAPE02838,45.940685,11.263705,1457
SHAPE02838,45.940895,11.263898,1458
SHAPE02838,45.940968,11.26398,1459
SHAPE02838,45.94101,11.264045,1460
SHAPE02838,45.94104,11.26414,1461
SHAPE02838,45.941063,11.264243,1462
SHAPE02838,45.941067,11.264359,1463
SHAPE02838,45.94106,11.264446,1464
SHAPE02838,45.941036,11.264533,1465
SHAPE02838,45.94087,11.264866,1466
SHAPE02838,45.94084,11.264953,1467
SHAPE02838,45.94078,11.265372,1468
SHAPE02838,45.94076,11.265442,1469
SHAPE02838,45.94073,11.265492,1470
SHAPE02838,45.940613,11.265669,1471
SHAPE02838,45.940517,11.265762,1472
SHAPE02838,45.940468,11.265818,1473
SHAPE02838,45.940437,11.265882,1474
SHAPE02838,45.940414,11.265959,1475
SHAPE02838,45.940384,11.266288,1476
SHAPE02838,45.94036,11.266383,1477
SHAPE02838,45.940254,11.266677,1478
SHAPE02838,45.940205,11.266891,1479
SHAPE02838,45.940186,11.267042,1480
SHAPE02838,45.940186,11.267173,1481
SHAPE02838,45.94021,11.267335,1482
SHAPE02838,45.94024,11.267434,1483
SHAPE02838,45.94037,11.267715,1484
SHAPE02838,45.9404,11.267813,1485
SHAPE02838,45.940422,11.267919,1486
SHAPE02838,45.940468,11.268355,1487
SHAPE02838,45.94048,11.268488,1488
SHAPE02838,45.94049,11.268603,1489
SHAPE02838,45.94049,11.268633,1490
SHAPE02838,45.940487,11.268669,1491
SHAPE02838,45.940475,11.268698,1492
SHAPE02838,45.940468,11.26873,1493
SHAPE02838,45.940468,11.268763,1494
SHAPE02838,45.94047,11.268785,1495
SHAPE02838,45.940483,11.268826,1496
SHAPE02838,45.9405,11.268854,1497
SHAPE02838,45.94052,11.268874,1498
SHAPE02838,45.940544,11.268887,1499
SHAPE02838,45.940567,11.268938,1500
SHAPE02838,45.940586,11.269017,1501
SHAPE02838,45.940605,11.269132,1502
SHAPE02838,45.940643,11.269326,1503
SHAPE02838,45.940674,11.269467,1504
SHAPE02838,45.940723,11.269663,1505
SHAPE02838,45.940723,11.269663,1506
SHAPE02838,45.9408,11.269979,1507
SHAPE02838,45.940994,11.270755,1508
SHAPE02838,45.941025,11.27089,1509
SHAPE02838,45.941048,11.271041,1510
SHAPE02838,45.941006,11.271314,1511
SHAPE02838,45.940918,11.271704,1512
SHAPE02838,45.940884,11.271864,1513
SHAPE02838,45.9408,11.272058,1514
SHAPE02838,45.940563,11.27239,1515
SHAPE02838,45.94026,11.272735,1516
SHAPE02838,45.940056,11.272893,1517
SHAPE02838,45.939735,11.273106,1518
SHAPE02838,45.939682,11.273173,1519
SHAPE02838,45.93964,11.273253,1520
SHAPE02838,45.939617,11.273254,1521
SHAPE02838,45.939594,11.273268,1522
SHAPE02838,45.939476,11.273558,1523
SHAPE02838,45.939354,11.27387,1524
SHAPE02838,45.939354,11.27387,1525
SHAPE02838,45.939217,11.274217,1526
SHAPE02838,45.939137,11.274365,1527
SHAPE02838,45.939053,11.274494,1528
SHAPE02838,45.939014,11.274553,1529
SHAPE02838,45.93895,11.274647,1530
SHAPE02838,45.93887,11.274754,1531
SHAPE02838,45.93878,11.274833,1532
SHAPE02838,45.938694,11.274873,1533
SHAPE02838,45.93847,11.274914,1534
SHAPE02838,45.93823,11.274959,1535
SHAPE02838,45.938087,11.274968,1536
SHAPE02838,45.93791,11.274959,1537
SHAPE02838,45.937687,11.274936,1538
SHAPE02838,45.93762,11.274917,1539
SHAPE02838,45.937534,11.274895,1540
SHAPE02838,45.937428,11.274853,1541
SHAPE02838,45.937332,11.274779,1542
SHAPE02838,45.937325,11.27485,1543
SHAPE02838,45.937233,11.275482,1544
SHAPE02838,45.936718,11.27539,1545
SHAPE02841,45.915348,10.621387,1
SHAPE02841,45.915337,10.621366,2
SHAPE02841,45.915268,10.621229,3
SHAPE02841,45.915043,10.620739,4
SHAPE02841,45.914886,10.62026,5
SHAPE02841,45.91474,10.619935,6
SHAPE02841,45.914555,10.619596,7
SHAPE02841,45.914448,10.619299,8
SHAPE02841,45.914318,10.618713,9
SHAPE02841,45.91421,10.618152,10
SHAPE02841,45.913963,10.617586,11
SHAPE02841,45.913578,10.616755,12
SHAPE02841,45.913475,10.616587,13
SHAPE02841,45.913395,10.616519,14
SHAPE02841,45.913338,10.616419,15
SHAPE02841,45.913326,10.616321,16
SHAPE02841,45.913002,10.61615,17
SHAPE02841,45.912746,10.615991,18
SHAPE02841,45.91253,10.615745,19
SHAPE02841,45.912247,10.615275,20
SHAPE02841,45.912205,10.615202,21
SHAPE02841,45.91194,10.614717,22
SHAPE02841,45.911926,10.61467,23
SHAPE02841,45.91192,10.614614,24
SHAPE02841,45.911915,10.6144,25
SHAPE02841,45.911915,10.6144,26
SHAPE02841,45.911915,10.614333,27
SHAPE02841,45.91191,10.614177,28
SHAPE02841,45.911873,10.613974,29
SHAPE02841,45.911823,10.613788,30
SHAPE02841,45.911747,10.61359,31
SHAPE02841,45.911705,10.61346,32
SHAPE02841,45.911835,10.613404,33
SHAPE02841,45.911907,10.613373,34
SHAPE02841,45.911953,10.613372,35
SHAPE02841,45.91199,10.613404,36
SHAPE02841,45.912018,10.613453,37
SHAPE02841,45.912086,10.613526,38
SHAPE02841,45.912117,10.613538,39
SHAPE02841,45.912148,10.613524,40
SHAPE02841,45.912167,10.6135,41
SHAPE02841,45.91218,10.61346,42
SHAPE02841,45.912197,10.613196,43
SHAPE02841,45.912125,10.613121,44
SHAPE02841,45.912106,10.613069,45
SHAPE02841,45.912106,10.613069,46
SHAPE02841,45.912125,10.613121,47
SHAPE02841,45.912197,10.613196,48
SHAPE02841,45.9122,10.613164,49
SHAPE02841,45.91252,10.613313,50
SHAPE02841,45.912533,10.613327,51
SHAPE02841,45.912567,10.613284,52
SHAPE02841,45.912685,10.613144,53
SHAPE02841,45.912697,10.613128,54
SHAPE02841,45.91265,10.613004,55
SHAPE02841,45.91266,10.612987,56
SHAPE02841,45.912754,10.61283,57
SHAPE02841,45.912846,10.612825,58
SHAPE02841,45.912952,10.612794,59
SHAPE02841,45.912872,10.612656,60
SHAPE02841,45.912872,10.612656,61
SHAPE02841,45.912952,10.612794,62
SHAPE02841,45.913025,10.61292,63
SHAPE02841,45.913033,10.612936,64
SHAPE02841,45.913048,10.612954,65
SHAPE02841,45.913177,10.613111,66
SHAPE02841,45.91333,10.613203,67
SHAPE02841,45.91362,10.613304,68
SHAPE02841,45.913746,10.613353,69
SHAPE02841,45.913883,10.613338,70
SHAPE02841,45.914013,10.613322,71
SHAPE02841,45.914364,10.613259,72
SHAPE02841,45.9145,10.613273,73
SHAPE02841,45.914635,10.613326,74
SHAPE02841,45.914738,10.613393,75
SHAPE02841,45.9148,10.613479,76
SHAPE02841,45.914852,10.613616,77
SHAPE02841,45.914898,10.61377,78
SHAPE02841,45.914906,10.613972,79
SHAPE02841,45.91492,10.614202,80
SHAPE02841,45.914963,10.614489,81
SHAPE02841,45.915127,10.614817,82
SHAPE02841,45.915337,10.615138,83
SHAPE02841,45.91541,10.615244,84
SHAPE02841,45.91547,10.615241,85
SHAPE02841,45.91552,10.615198,86
SHAPE02841,45.915527,10.61514,87
SHAPE02841,45.915512,10.615079,88
SHAPE02841,45.915478,10.615023,89
SHAPE02841,45.91536,10.614861,90
SHAPE02841,45.91526,10.614678,91
SHAPE02841,45.91523,10.614509,92
SHAPE02841,45.91523,10.614309,93
SHAPE02841,45.91541,10.613552,94
SHAPE02841,45.91542,10.613304,95
SHAPE02841,45.915413,10.613042,96
SHAPE02841,45.915386,10.612277,97
SHAPE02841,45.915424,10.611854,98
SHAPE02841,45.91545,10.611423,99
SHAPE02841,45.915443,10.611191,100
SHAPE02841,45.91542,10.61097,101
SHAPE02841,45.91531,10.610471,102
SHAPE02841,45.91505,10.609716,103
SHAPE02841,45.915016,10.609618,104
SHAPE02841,45.915005,10.609503,105
SHAPE02841,45.915024,10.609457,106
SHAPE02841,45.91505,10.609426,107
SHAPE02841,45.91508,10.609416,108
SHAPE02841,45.91511,10.60942,109
SHAPE02841,45.915173,10.609478,110
SHAPE02841,45.915226,10.609548,111
SHAPE02841,45.915447,10.609807,112
SHAPE02841,45.91563,10.610057,113
SHAPE02841,45.915703,10.610195,114
SHAPE02841,45.91577,10.610339,115
SHAPE02841,45.915806,10.61047,116
SHAPE02841,45.91588,10.61075,117
SHAPE02841,45.915936,10.610958,118
SHAPE02841,45.91598,10.611167,119
SHAPE02841,45.916058,10.611615,120
SHAPE02841,45.91615,10.612066,121
SHAPE02841,45.916267,10.612653,122
SHAPE02841,45.916344,10.612992,123
SHAPE02841,45.91636,10.613024,124
SHAPE02841,45.916386,10.613043,125
SHAPE02841,45.91641,10.613043,126
SHAPE02841,45.91643,10.613035,127
SHAPE02841,45.91645,10.613019,128
SHAPE02841,45.916466,10.613003,129
SHAPE02841,45.91648,10.61298,130
SHAPE02841,45.916485,10.612948,131
SHAPE02841,45.916473,10.612834,132
SHAPE02841,45.91644,10.612504,133
SHAPE02841,45.916462,10.612153,134
SHAPE02841,45.91653,10.611715,135
SHAPE02841,45.91656,10.61149,136
SHAPE02841,45.91658,10.611269,137
SHAPE02841,45.91658,10.611045,138
SHAPE02841,45.916565,10.61082,139
SHAPE02841,45.916534,10.610603,140
SHAPE02841,45.916534,10.610387,141
SHAPE02841,45.916542,10.610125,142
SHAPE02841,45.91656,10.609867,143
SHAPE02841,45.916744,10.609097,144
SHAPE02841,45.91678,10.608912,145
SHAPE02841,45.916893,10.608623,146
SHAPE02841,45.91694,10.608484,147
SHAPE02841,45.916977,10.608338,148
SHAPE02841,45.917,10.608248,149
SHAPE02841,45.917015,10.608161,150
SHAPE02841,45.917034,10.608037,151
SHAPE02841,45.91704,10.607915,152
SHAPE02841,45.917065,10.607225,153
SHAPE02841,45.91706,10.606929,154
SHAPE02841,45.91698,10.606653,155
SHAPE02841,45.916893,10.606391,156
SHAPE02841,45.916878,10.60631,157
SHAPE02841,45.916874,10.606267,158
SHAPE02841,45.91688,10.606228,159
SHAPE02841,45.91691,10.606202,160
SHAPE02841,45.91694,10.606193,161
SHAPE02841,45.916965,10.606197,162
SHAPE02841,45.91699,10.606214,163
SHAPE02841,45.917233,10.606857,164
SHAPE02841,45.917294,10.607008,165
SHAPE02841,45.91733,10.607065,166
SHAPE02841,45.917347,10.607088,167
SHAPE02841,45.917374,10.6071,168
SHAPE02841,45.9174,10.607086,169
SHAPE02841,45.917423,10.607061,170
SHAPE02841,45.91744,10.607026,171
SHAPE02841,45.917442,10.606984,172
SHAPE02841,45.91743,10.60693,173
SHAPE02841,45.917183,10.606335,174
SHAPE02841,45.917168,10.606255,175
SHAPE02841,45.91717,10.606208,176
SHAPE02841,45.917187,10.606178,177
SHAPE02841,45.917217,10.606155,178
SHAPE02841,45.91725,10.606152,179
SHAPE02841,45.917286,10.606184,180
SHAPE02841,45.917305,10.60623,181
SHAPE02841,45.917538,10.606743,182
SHAPE02841,45.91757,10.606883,183
SHAPE02841,45.917576,10.607027,184
SHAPE02841,45.917583,10.607616,185
SHAPE02841,45.91761,10.608003,186
SHAPE02841,45.917625,10.608384,187
SHAPE02841,45.91755,10.608791,188
SHAPE02841,45.9175,10.609075,189
SHAPE02841,45.917484,10.60943,190
SHAPE02841,45.917496,10.60984,191
SHAPE02841,45.91746,10.610187,192
SHAPE02841,45.917473,10.610271,193
SHAPE02841,45.917526,10.610291,194
SHAPE02841,45.917576,10.61026,195
SHAPE02841,45.917583,10.610183,196
SHAPE02841,45.917576,10.609911,197
SHAPE02841,45.91758,10.609587,198
SHAPE02841,45.917664,10.609086,199
SHAPE02841,45.917812,10.608716,200
SHAPE02841,45.91788,10.608539,201
SHAPE02841,45.91793,10.608353,202
SHAPE02841,45.918003,10.607746,203
SHAPE02841,45.91822,10.606681,204
SHAPE02841,45.91824,10.606491,205
SHAPE02841,45.918255,10.606279,206
SHAPE02841,45.918262,10.605862,207
SHAPE02841,45.918247,10.605633,208
SHAPE02841,45.918224,10.605499,209
SHAPE02841,45.91819,10.605376,210
SHAPE02841,45.918137,10.605254,211
SHAPE02841,45.918064,10.605149,212
SHAPE02841,45.917995,10.605102,213
SHAPE02841,45.917835,10.605067,214
SHAPE02841,45.91772,10.605045,215
SHAPE02841,45.917664,10.604998,216
SHAPE02841,45.917633,10.604917,217
SHAPE02841,45.917625,10.604704,218
SHAPE02841,45.917633,10.604582,219
SHAPE02841,45.91765,10.604316,220
SHAPE02841,45.917625,10.604267,221
SHAPE02841,45.917583,10.604231,222
SHAPE02841,45.917515,10.604224,223
SHAPE02841,45.917423,10.604253,224
SHAPE02841,45.917263,10.604291,225
SHAPE02841,45.91684,10.604475,226
SHAPE02841,45.916603,10.604535,227
SHAPE02841,45.916267,10.604715,228
SHAPE02841,45.9162,10.60472,229
SHAPE02841,45.916164,10.604688,230
SHAPE02841,45.916157,10.604608,231
SHAPE02841,45.916187,10.604548,232
SHAPE02841,45.916363,10.604487,233
SHAPE02841,45.916626,10.604335,234
SHAPE02841,45.91679,10.60425,235
SHAPE02841,45.91696,10.60416,236
SHAPE02841,45.917,10.604115,237
SHAPE02841,45.917027,10.604034,238
SHAPE02841,45.916996,10.603971,239
SHAPE02841,45.916943,10.603967,240
SHAPE02841,45.91679,10.604048,241
SHAPE02841,45.916492,10.604197,242
SHAPE02841,45.916412,10.604186,243
SHAPE02841,45.916225,10.603999,244
SHAPE02841,45.916195,10.603925,245
SHAPE02841,45.916183,10.603865,246
SHAPE02841,45.91619,10.603786,247
SHAPE02841,45.916286,10.603185,248
SHAPE02841,45.91634,10.602816,249
SHAPE02841,45.91633,10.602713,250
SHAPE02853,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE02853,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE02853,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE02853,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE02853,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE02853,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE02853,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE02853,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE02853,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE02853,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE02853,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE02853,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE02853,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE02853,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE02853,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE02853,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE02853,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE02853,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE02853,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE02853,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE02853,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE02853,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE02853,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE02853,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE02853,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE02853,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE02853,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE02853,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE02853,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE02853,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE02853,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE02853,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE02853,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE02853,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE02853,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE02853,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE02853,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE02853,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE02853,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE02853,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE02853,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE02853,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE02853,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE02853,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE02853,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE02853,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE02853,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE02853,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE02853,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE02853,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE02853,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE02853,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE02853,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE02853,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE02853,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE02853,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE02853,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE02853,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE02853,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE02853,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE02853,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE02853,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE02853,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE02853,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE02853,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE02853,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE02853,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE02853,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE02853,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE02853,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE02853,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE02853,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE02853,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE02853,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE02853,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE02853,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE02853,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE02853,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE02853,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE02853,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE02853,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE02853,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE02853,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE02853,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE02853,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE02853,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE02853,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE02853,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE02853,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE02853,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE02853,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE02853,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE02853,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE02853,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE02853,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE02853,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE02853,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE02853,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE02853,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE02853,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE02853,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE02853,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE02853,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE02853,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE02853,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE02853,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE02853,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE02853,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE02853,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE02853,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE02853,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE02853,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE02853,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE02853,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE02853,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE02853,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE02853,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE02853,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE02853,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE02853,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE02853,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE02853,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE02853,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE02853,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE02853,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE02853,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE02853,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE02853,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE02853,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE02853,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE02853,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE02853,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE02853,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE02853,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE02853,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE02853,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE02853,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE02853,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE02853,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE02853,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE02853,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE02853,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE02853,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE02853,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE02853,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE02853,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE02853,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE02853,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE02853,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE02853,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE02853,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE02853,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE02853,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE02853,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE02853,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE02853,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE02853,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE02853,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE02853,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE02853,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE02853,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE02853,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE02853,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE02853,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE02853,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE02853,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE02853,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE02853,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE02853,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE02853,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE02853,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE02853,45.894543,10.843561,172
SHAPE02853,45.89459,10.843498,173
SHAPE02853,45.894604,10.843431,174
SHAPE02853,45.894608,10.843363,175
SHAPE02853,45.8946,10.843308,176
SHAPE02853,45.894627,10.843209,177
SHAPE02853,45.894695,10.842948,178
SHAPE02853,45.894802,10.842628,179
SHAPE02853,45.894802,10.842628,180
SHAPE02853,45.894962,10.842136,181
SHAPE02853,45.89503,10.841969,182
SHAPE02853,45.895096,10.841823,183
SHAPE02853,45.895157,10.841706,184
SHAPE02853,45.895256,10.841545,185
SHAPE02853,45.895744,10.840934,186
SHAPE02853,45.896088,10.84046,187
SHAPE02853,45.8962,10.840267,188
SHAPE02853,45.896217,10.840219,189
SHAPE02853,45.89632,10.839965,190
SHAPE02853,45.896362,10.839808,191
SHAPE02853,45.8964,10.839627,192
SHAPE02853,45.896442,10.839262,193
SHAPE02853,45.896454,10.838999,194
SHAPE02853,45.89647,10.838611,195
SHAPE02853,45.896507,10.838403,196
SHAPE02853,45.896553,10.838368,197
SHAPE02853,45.89659,10.838314,198
SHAPE02853,45.896618,10.838244,199
SHAPE02853,45.896626,10.838168,200
SHAPE02853,45.896614,10.838091,201
SHAPE02853,45.8966,10.838035,202
SHAPE02853,45.89658,10.837995,203
SHAPE02853,45.89654,10.837955,204
SHAPE02853,45.8965,10.837934,205
SHAPE02853,45.896458,10.837874,206
SHAPE02853,45.89642,10.837784,207
SHAPE02853,45.896404,10.837668,208
SHAPE02853,45.896408,10.837542,209
SHAPE02853,45.896435,10.837475,210
SHAPE02853,45.896503,10.83728,211
SHAPE02853,45.896557,10.837105,212
SHAPE02853,45.89657,10.837015,213
SHAPE02853,45.89658,10.836836,214
SHAPE02853,45.89659,10.836623,215
SHAPE02853,45.896606,10.836345,216
SHAPE02853,45.896652,10.836106,217
SHAPE02853,45.896706,10.835909,218
SHAPE02853,45.896828,10.835674,219
SHAPE02853,45.896896,10.835556,220
SHAPE02853,45.89705,10.835385,221
SHAPE02853,45.89719,10.835253,222
SHAPE02853,45.89793,10.834904,223
SHAPE02853,45.898117,10.834778,224
SHAPE02853,45.898224,10.834665,225
SHAPE02853,45.898518,10.83427,226
SHAPE02853,45.898617,10.834194,227
SHAPE02853,45.89872,10.834153,228
SHAPE02853,45.898808,10.834137,229
SHAPE02853,45.89889,10.834143,230
SHAPE02853,45.89893,10.83416,231
SHAPE02853,45.89902,10.83421,232
SHAPE02853,45.899323,10.834445,233
SHAPE02853,45.89939,10.834467,234
SHAPE02853,45.89947,10.834466,235
SHAPE02853,45.899822,10.834426,236
SHAPE02853,45.899944,10.83443,237
SHAPE02853,45.90044,10.834524,238
SHAPE02853,45.900597,10.834523,239
SHAPE02853,45.90076,10.834484,240
SHAPE02853,45.901375,10.834218,241
SHAPE02853,45.901535,10.834158,242
SHAPE02853,45.9016,10.834155,243
SHAPE02853,45.902275,10.834275,244
SHAPE02853,45.90258,10.834335,245
SHAPE02853,45.902714,10.834346,246
SHAPE02853,45.90283,10.834341,247
SHAPE02853,45.902966,10.83431,248
SHAPE02853,45.903072,10.834261,249
SHAPE02853,45.90317,10.83421,250
SHAPE02853,45.903294,10.83412,251
SHAPE02853,45.903477,10.833949,252
SHAPE02853,45.903698,10.833715,253
SHAPE02853,45.90389,10.833482,254
SHAPE02853,45.904186,10.832887,255
SHAPE02853,45.904423,10.832347,256
SHAPE02853,45.90458,10.831685,257
SHAPE02853,45.904625,10.831427,258
SHAPE02853,45.90465,10.831153,259
SHAPE02853,45.904633,10.830724,260
SHAPE02853,45.90458,10.830387,261
SHAPE02853,45.904507,10.830066,262
SHAPE02853,45.904377,10.829724,263
SHAPE02853,45.903976,10.828917,264
SHAPE02853,45.903797,10.828687,265
SHAPE02853,45.903637,10.828512,266
SHAPE02853,45.90339,10.828321,267
SHAPE02853,45.902943,10.827964,268
SHAPE02853,45.902767,10.8279,269
SHAPE02853,45.902626,10.82786,270
SHAPE02853,45.90157,10.82786,271
SHAPE02853,45.90063,10.827879,272
SHAPE02853,45.89952,10.828032,273
SHAPE02853,45.899124,10.828121,274
SHAPE02853,45.89885,10.828197,275
SHAPE02853,45.898613,10.828321,276
SHAPE02853,45.89771,10.829005,277
SHAPE02853,45.897423,10.829258,278
SHAPE02853,45.8971,10.829611,279
SHAPE02853,45.896484,10.830361,280
SHAPE02853,45.896336,10.830515,281
SHAPE02853,45.896152,10.830693,282
SHAPE02853,45.896027,10.830822,283
SHAPE02853,45.895786,10.830996,284
SHAPE02853,45.895638,10.831099,285
SHAPE02853,45.895508,10.831179,286
SHAPE02853,45.89524,10.831301,287
SHAPE02853,45.895004,10.831363,288
SHAPE02853,45.89471,10.831369,289
SHAPE02853,45.894184,10.831223,290
SHAPE02853,45.89352,10.830977,291
SHAPE02853,45.86543,10.818359,292
SHAPE02853,45.865395,10.818339,293
SHAPE02853,45.86535,10.8183,294
SHAPE02853,45.865295,10.818238,295
SHAPE02853,45.86525,10.818181,296
SHAPE02853,45.865215,10.818126,297
SHAPE02853,45.865143,10.817954,298
SHAPE02853,45.86508,10.817789,299
SHAPE02853,45.864906,10.817251,300
SHAPE02853,45.864807,10.816961,301
SHAPE02853,45.864727,10.816711,302
SHAPE02853,45.86451,10.816019,303
SHAPE02853,45.864468,10.815862,304
SHAPE02853,45.86445,10.81575,305
SHAPE02853,45.864445,10.815639,306
SHAPE02853,45.864456,10.815526,307
SHAPE02853,45.86451,10.81536,308
SHAPE02853,45.8646,10.815103,309
SHAPE02853,45.864655,10.814892,310
SHAPE02853,45.86467,10.814782,311
SHAPE02853,45.86468,10.814669,312
SHAPE02853,45.864677,10.814539,313
SHAPE02853,45.8646,10.814109,314
SHAPE02853,45.864483,10.813366,315
SHAPE02853,45.86446,10.813206,316
SHAPE02853,45.86445,10.813095,317
SHAPE02853,45.86444,10.813006,318
SHAPE02853,45.864445,10.812891,319
SHAPE02853,45.864464,10.812757,320
SHAPE02853,45.864464,10.812757,321
SHAPE02853,45.864525,10.812275,322
SHAPE02853,45.864594,10.811805,323
SHAPE02853,45.864605,10.811703,324
SHAPE02853,45.8646,10.811601,325
SHAPE02853,45.864594,10.811502,326
SHAPE02853,45.864517,10.810844,327
SHAPE02853,45.8645,10.810503,328
SHAPE02853,45.864502,10.810335,329
SHAPE02853,45.864517,10.810195,330
SHAPE02853,45.864532,10.810081,331
SHAPE02853,45.864563,10.809946,332
SHAPE02853,45.86467,10.809595,333
SHAPE02853,45.86479,10.809269,334
SHAPE02853,45.864815,10.809176,335
SHAPE02853,45.864853,10.809031,336
SHAPE02853,45.864876,10.808831,337
SHAPE02853,45.864902,10.808659,338
SHAPE02853,45.864925,10.808533,339
SHAPE02853,45.864967,10.808398,340
SHAPE02853,45.865078,10.808091,341
SHAPE02853,45.865124,10.807956,342
SHAPE02853,45.865143,10.807856,343
SHAPE02853,45.865166,10.807725,344
SHAPE02853,45.86517,10.807622,345
SHAPE02853,45.86508,10.805737,346
SHAPE02853,45.86507,10.805604,347
SHAPE02853,45.86506,10.805505,348
SHAPE02853,45.86505,10.805444,349
SHAPE02853,45.86504,10.80539,350
SHAPE02853,45.86504,10.80539,351
SHAPE02853,45.86498,10.8051,352
SHAPE02853,45.864956,10.804949,353
SHAPE02853,45.864944,10.804843,354
SHAPE02853,45.864937,10.804178,355
SHAPE02853,45.86493,10.803996,356
SHAPE02853,45.864937,10.803896,357
SHAPE02853,45.864952,10.803823,358
SHAPE02853,45.86503,10.803606,359
SHAPE02853,45.865307,10.802834,360
SHAPE02853,45.86544,10.802539,361
SHAPE02853,45.86554,10.802307,362
SHAPE02853,45.865585,10.802159,363
SHAPE02853,45.8656,10.802093,364
SHAPE02853,45.86561,10.802027,365
SHAPE02853,45.86561,10.801927,366
SHAPE02853,45.865593,10.801668,367
SHAPE02853,45.865585,10.801436,368
SHAPE02853,45.865578,10.801277,369
SHAPE02853,45.86559,10.801114,370
SHAPE02853,45.865654,10.800371,371
SHAPE02853,45.865654,10.800212,372
SHAPE02853,45.8656,10.799389,373
SHAPE02853,45.8656,10.798937,374
SHAPE02853,45.865826,10.797444,375
SHAPE02853,45.865852,10.797279,376
SHAPE02853,45.865982,10.796829,377
SHAPE02853,45.865986,10.79654,378
SHAPE02853,45.86595,10.796309,379
SHAPE02853,45.865818,10.795944,380
SHAPE02853,45.86579,10.795826,381
SHAPE02853,45.86576,10.795771,382
SHAPE02853,45.865673,10.795543,383
SHAPE02853,45.86559,10.795189,384
SHAPE02853,45.86556,10.794959,385
SHAPE02853,45.865555,10.794821,386
SHAPE02853,45.865623,10.790957,387
SHAPE02853,45.865627,10.790824,388
SHAPE02853,45.865646,10.790642,389
SHAPE02853,45.865654,10.790574,390
SHAPE02853,45.865738,10.790191,391
SHAPE02853,45.86585,10.789839,392
SHAPE02853,45.865963,10.789439,393
SHAPE02853,45.866013,10.789204,394
SHAPE02853,45.86612,10.788899,395
SHAPE02853,45.866173,10.788739,396
SHAPE02853,45.86623,10.788593,397
SHAPE02853,45.866337,10.788373,398
SHAPE02853,45.866398,10.788247,399
SHAPE02853,45.866398,10.788247,400
SHAPE02853,45.866528,10.788352,401
SHAPE02853,45.86659,10.788404,402
SHAPE02853,45.866646,10.788408,403
SHAPE02853,45.866684,10.788406,404
SHAPE02853,45.866714,10.788395,405
SHAPE02853,45.86676,10.788358,406
SHAPE02853,45.866795,10.788313,407
SHAPE02853,45.86682,10.788257,408
SHAPE02853,45.86696,10.787743,409
SHAPE02853,45.866966,10.787924,410
SHAPE02853,45.866978,10.788248,411
SHAPE02853,45.867073,10.78905,412
SHAPE02853,45.86711,10.7894,413
SHAPE02853,45.867058,10.790047,414
SHAPE02853,45.867092,10.790399,415
SHAPE02853,45.867207,10.79041,416
SHAPE02853,45.86762,10.790543,417
SHAPE02853,45.867798,10.790663,418
SHAPE02853,45.867924,10.790762,419
SHAPE02853,45.86798,10.790848,420
SHAPE02853,45.868004,10.790932,421
SHAPE02853,45.868008,10.791074,422
SHAPE02853,45.867928,10.791654,423
SHAPE02853,45.867924,10.791746,424
SHAPE02853,45.86794,10.791813,425
SHAPE02853,45.867977,10.791857,426
SHAPE02853,45.86802,10.791863,427
SHAPE02853,45.868073,10.791805,428
SHAPE02853,45.868095,10.791714,429
SHAPE02853,45.868107,10.791446,430
SHAPE02853,45.868134,10.791289,431
SHAPE02853,45.86833,10.790495,432
SHAPE02853,45.86844,10.789926,433
SHAPE02853,45.86849,10.789274,434
SHAPE02853,45.868755,10.78807,435
SHAPE02853,45.869186,10.786692,436
SHAPE02853,45.869225,10.786475,437
SHAPE02853,45.86924,10.786236,438
SHAPE02853,45.869263,10.786069,439
SHAPE02853,45.86929,10.785933,440
SHAPE02853,45.869343,10.785758,441
SHAPE02853,45.869675,10.784849,442
SHAPE02853,45.869762,10.78457,443
SHAPE02853,45.869846,10.784255,444
SHAPE02853,45.870068,10.783497,445
SHAPE02853,45.870296,10.782794,446
SHAPE02853,45.870377,10.782574,447
SHAPE02853,45.87059,10.782204,448
SHAPE02853,45.87073,10.781958,449
SHAPE02853,45.87081,10.781817,450
SHAPE02853,45.870834,10.781758,451
SHAPE02853,45.870857,10.781682,452
SHAPE02853,45.870884,10.781518,453
SHAPE02853,45.870884,10.781518,454
SHAPE02853,45.8709,10.781412,455
SHAPE02853,45.870907,10.781282,456
SHAPE02853,45.87091,10.781113,457
SHAPE02853,45.87091,10.781004,458
SHAPE02853,45.870934,10.78069,459
SHAPE02853,45.871067,10.779915,460
SHAPE02853,45.871094,10.779759,461
SHAPE02853,45.871105,10.77971,462
SHAPE02853,45.871418,10.778064,463
SHAPE02853,45.87146,10.777936,464
SHAPE02853,45.871506,10.777871,465
SHAPE02853,45.87158,10.777841,466
SHAPE02853,45.871643,10.777863,467
SHAPE02853,45.871716,10.777953,468
SHAPE02853,45.871735,10.778045,469
SHAPE02853,45.87173,10.778163,470
SHAPE02853,45.87164,10.778461,471
SHAPE02853,45.8716,10.778672,472
SHAPE02853,45.871582,10.778929,473
SHAPE02853,45.87159,10.77898,474
SHAPE02853,45.871605,10.779019,475
SHAPE02853,45.871624,10.779045,476
SHAPE02853,45.871647,10.779073,477
SHAPE02853,45.871685,10.779083,478
SHAPE02853,45.871723,10.779068,479
SHAPE02853,45.87174,10.77904,480
SHAPE02853,45.871758,10.778981,481
SHAPE02853,45.871834,10.778566,482
SHAPE02853,45.871944,10.778045,483
SHAPE02853,45.87197,10.777622,484
SHAPE02853,45.872005,10.777124,485
SHAPE02853,45.871983,10.775841,486
SHAPE02853,45.871964,10.77563,487
SHAPE02853,45.871925,10.775453,488
SHAPE02853,45.871895,10.775315,489
SHAPE02853,45.87188,10.775218,490
SHAPE02853,45.87186,10.775089,491
SHAPE02853,45.87178,10.774504,492
SHAPE02853,45.871513,10.773583,493
SHAPE02853,45.871502,10.773306,494
SHAPE02853,45.87154,10.773053,495
SHAPE02853,45.871635,10.772651,496
SHAPE02853,45.87173,10.772346,497
SHAPE02853,45.871758,10.772253,498
SHAPE02853,45.87177,10.772218,499
SHAPE02853,45.87177,10.772218,500
SHAPE02853,45.872047,10.771306,501
SHAPE02853,45.872253,10.770601,502
SHAPE02853,45.872463,10.769876,503
SHAPE02853,45.87251,10.769702,504
SHAPE02853,45.87275,10.768645,505
SHAPE02853,45.872814,10.768443,506
SHAPE02853,45.873047,10.767938,507
SHAPE02853,45.87319,10.767595,508
SHAPE02853,45.873253,10.767411,509
SHAPE02853,45.87332,10.767216,510
SHAPE02853,45.873367,10.767123,511
SHAPE02853,45.87343,10.766997,512
SHAPE02853,45.873478,10.766919,513
SHAPE02853,45.873592,10.76677,514
SHAPE02853,45.873623,10.766738,515
SHAPE02853,45.873642,10.766723,516
SHAPE02853,45.873672,10.7667,517
SHAPE02853,45.873672,10.7667,518
SHAPE02853,45.873802,10.766605,519
SHAPE02853,45.87403,10.766422,520
SHAPE02853,45.87431,10.7662,521
SHAPE02853,45.874462,10.766086,522
SHAPE02853,45.87458,10.766044,523
SHAPE02853,45.874695,10.766043,524
SHAPE02853,45.87482,10.76607,525
SHAPE02853,45.874912,10.76612,526
SHAPE02853,45.874985,10.766179,527
SHAPE02853,45.875076,10.766281,528
SHAPE02853,45.87515,10.766412,529
SHAPE02853,45.875225,10.766643,530
SHAPE02853,45.875435,10.767385,531
SHAPE02853,45.875465,10.767458,532
SHAPE02853,45.875626,10.767849,533
SHAPE02853,45.876,10.768374,534
SHAPE02853,45.876064,10.768463,535
SHAPE02853,45.87635,10.768755,536
SHAPE02853,45.876396,10.768783,537
SHAPE02853,45.87656,10.768867,538
SHAPE02853,45.876724,10.768925,539
SHAPE02853,45.87685,10.768943,540
SHAPE02853,45.876953,10.768942,541
SHAPE02853,45.877056,10.76893,542
SHAPE02853,45.877155,10.768904,543
SHAPE02853,45.877254,10.768859,544
SHAPE02853,45.87781,10.768461,545
SHAPE02853,45.87797,10.76835,546
SHAPE02853,45.87803,10.768297,547
SHAPE02853,45.87809,10.768221,548
SHAPE02853,45.878128,10.768154,549
SHAPE02853,45.878174,10.768046,550
SHAPE02853,45.878242,10.767848,551
SHAPE02853,45.878403,10.767311,552
SHAPE02853,45.878452,10.767201,553
SHAPE02853,45.878506,10.767108,554
SHAPE02853,45.87858,10.766983,555
SHAPE02853,45.878677,10.766812,556
SHAPE02853,45.878727,10.766725,557
SHAPE02853,45.87876,10.766641,558
SHAPE02853,45.87877,10.766619,559
SHAPE02853,45.878788,10.766534,560
SHAPE02853,45.87882,10.766324,561
SHAPE02853,45.878857,10.765993,562
SHAPE02853,45.87888,10.76574,563
SHAPE02853,45.8789,10.765618,564
SHAPE02853,45.878925,10.765501,565
SHAPE02853,45.879112,10.765024,566
SHAPE02853,45.87913,10.764868,567
SHAPE02853,45.879135,10.764831,568
SHAPE02853,45.879135,10.764799,569
SHAPE02853,45.879135,10.76472,570
SHAPE02853,45.879105,10.764572,571
SHAPE02853,45.879074,10.764479,572
SHAPE02853,45.879013,10.764362,573
SHAPE02853,45.87888,10.764246,574
SHAPE02853,45.87859,10.764034,575
SHAPE02853,45.878113,10.76367,576
SHAPE02853,45.878044,10.763597,577
SHAPE02853,45.878006,10.763533,578
SHAPE02853,45.87798,10.763448,579
SHAPE02853,45.877983,10.763352,580
SHAPE02853,45.877995,10.763297,581
SHAPE02853,45.878017,10.76324,582
SHAPE02853,45.87804,10.763198,583
SHAPE02853,45.878105,10.763149,584
SHAPE02853,45.87863,10.762909,585
SHAPE02853,45.879093,10.762731,586
SHAPE02853,45.879177,10.762671,587
SHAPE02853,45.879227,10.762627,588
SHAPE02853,45.879288,10.762515,589
SHAPE02853,45.879345,10.762395,590
SHAPE02853,45.879368,10.762234,591
SHAPE02853,45.87938,10.762053,592
SHAPE02853,45.87938,10.761767,593
SHAPE02853,45.879383,10.761646,594
SHAPE02853,45.879395,10.761545,595
SHAPE02853,45.87941,10.761486,596
SHAPE02853,45.879425,10.761437,597
SHAPE02853,45.879463,10.761371,598
SHAPE02853,45.879635,10.761147,599
SHAPE02853,45.879967,10.760751,600
SHAPE02853,45.880016,10.760682,601
SHAPE02853,45.88007,10.760572,602
SHAPE02853,45.880135,10.760421,603
SHAPE02853,45.880184,10.760251,604
SHAPE02853,45.880222,10.760105,605
SHAPE02853,45.880314,10.759766,606
SHAPE02853,45.880333,10.759682,607
SHAPE02853,45.880352,10.759604,608
SHAPE02853,45.880375,10.759474,609
SHAPE02853,45.88039,10.759306,610
SHAPE02853,45.880394,10.759289,611
SHAPE02853,45.880413,10.759037,612
SHAPE02853,45.880424,10.758918,613
SHAPE02853,45.880444,10.758755,614
SHAPE02853,45.880463,10.758677,615
SHAPE02853,45.88048,10.758598,616
SHAPE02853,45.880558,10.758353,617
SHAPE02853,45.88061,10.758238,618
SHAPE02853,45.88067,10.758122,619
SHAPE02853,45.880783,10.757918,620
SHAPE02853,45.880825,10.7578,621
SHAPE02853,45.88087,10.757636,622
SHAPE02853,45.88089,10.757455,623
SHAPE02853,45.880898,10.757184,624
SHAPE02853,45.880886,10.75687,625
SHAPE02853,45.88088,10.756557,626
SHAPE02853,45.88088,10.75646,627
SHAPE02853,45.880867,10.756382,628
SHAPE02853,45.880833,10.756176,629
SHAPE02853,45.88077,10.755982,630
SHAPE02853,45.880703,10.75584,631
SHAPE02853,45.880646,10.755724,632
SHAPE02853,45.880577,10.755621,633
SHAPE02853,45.880505,10.75551,634
SHAPE02853,45.880302,10.755271,635
SHAPE02853,45.880127,10.755056,636
SHAPE02853,45.880066,10.754953,637
SHAPE02853,45.880028,10.75488,638
SHAPE02853,45.88001,10.754741,639
SHAPE02853,45.88002,10.754577,640
SHAPE02853,45.880188,10.753202,641
SHAPE02853,45.88019,10.752917,642
SHAPE02853,45.880196,10.752858,643
SHAPE02853,45.880157,10.752374,644
SHAPE02853,45.88015,10.752212,645
SHAPE02853,45.880146,10.752064,646
SHAPE02853,45.88015,10.751966,647
SHAPE02853,45.88016,10.7519,648
SHAPE02853,45.880165,10.751885,649
SHAPE02853,45.88018,10.75183,650
SHAPE02853,45.880245,10.751679,651
SHAPE02853,45.880466,10.751333,652
SHAPE02853,45.880825,10.750813,653
SHAPE02853,45.880856,10.750777,654
SHAPE02853,45.880863,10.750763,655
SHAPE02853,45.881092,10.750491,656
SHAPE02853,45.881092,10.750491,657
SHAPE02853,45.881336,10.750201,658
SHAPE02853,45.8814,10.750117,659
SHAPE02853,45.881447,10.750058,660
SHAPE02853,45.88161,10.749885,661
SHAPE02853,45.88167,10.749824,662
SHAPE02853,45.881832,10.749688,663
SHAPE02853,45.881947,10.749657,664
SHAPE02853,45.88247,10.74965,665
SHAPE02853,45.882565,10.749607,666
SHAPE02853,45.882626,10.749561,667
SHAPE02853,45.882675,10.749514,668
SHAPE02853,45.882736,10.749433,669
SHAPE02853,45.88275,10.749392,670
SHAPE02853,45.882812,10.749215,671
SHAPE02853,45.88286,10.749055,672
SHAPE02853,45.88291,10.7489,673
SHAPE02853,45.88294,10.74884,674
SHAPE02853,45.88297,10.748782,675
SHAPE02853,45.883026,10.748695,676
SHAPE02853,45.883194,10.748555,677
SHAPE02853,45.883305,10.748466,678
SHAPE02853,45.88337,10.748384,679
SHAPE02853,45.88343,10.748285,680
SHAPE02853,45.883503,10.748116,681
SHAPE02853,45.883614,10.74785,682
SHAPE02853,45.883686,10.747679,683
SHAPE02853,45.883747,10.747583,684
SHAPE02853,45.884056,10.747174,685
SHAPE02853,45.88422,10.746949,686
SHAPE02853,45.884384,10.746714,687
SHAPE02853,45.8845,10.746507,688
SHAPE02853,45.88451,10.746483,689
SHAPE02853,45.88459,10.746313,690
SHAPE02853,45.88464,10.746206,691
SHAPE02853,45.884872,10.745686,692
SHAPE02853,45.884953,10.745515,693
SHAPE02853,45.885006,10.745396,694
SHAPE02853,45.885033,10.745336,695
SHAPE02853,45.885098,10.745146,696
SHAPE02853,45.88514,10.744957,697
SHAPE02853,45.885174,10.74475,698
SHAPE02853,45.885185,10.744554,699
SHAPE02853,45.88517,10.744369,700
SHAPE02853,45.885117,10.743999,701
SHAPE02853,45.885082,10.743802,702
SHAPE02853,45.885082,10.743682,703
SHAPE02853,45.885094,10.743597,704
SHAPE02853,45.88511,10.743518,705
SHAPE02853,45.885162,10.743383,706
SHAPE02853,45.885178,10.74336,707
SHAPE02853,45.885185,10.743345,708
SHAPE02853,45.885212,10.743303,709
SHAPE02853,45.885277,10.74323,710
SHAPE02853,45.88546,10.743031,711
SHAPE02853,45.88561,10.742875,712
SHAPE02853,45.88571,10.742718,713
SHAPE02853,45.88579,10.742498,714
SHAPE02853,45.886063,10.741143,715
SHAPE02853,45.886112,10.740886,716
SHAPE02853,45.88613,10.740712,717
SHAPE02853,45.886135,10.740539,718
SHAPE02853,45.886124,10.740314,719
SHAPE02853,45.88602,10.739503,720
SHAPE02853,45.885952,10.738965,721
SHAPE02853,45.885914,10.738672,722
SHAPE02853,45.8859,10.738503,723
SHAPE02853,45.8859,10.738307,724
SHAPE02853,45.885914,10.73816,725
SHAPE02853,45.885937,10.737989,726
SHAPE02853,45.885983,10.737801,727
SHAPE02853,45.886044,10.737607,728
SHAPE02853,45.886127,10.737382,729
SHAPE02853,45.88666,10.735834,730
SHAPE02853,45.886723,10.735661,731
SHAPE02853,45.886787,10.7355,732
SHAPE02853,45.887096,10.734947,733
SHAPE02853,45.88716,10.734838,734
SHAPE02853,45.887173,10.734814,735
SHAPE02853,45.887215,10.734734,736
SHAPE02853,45.88725,10.734666,737
SHAPE02853,45.887707,10.733584,738
SHAPE02853,45.88787,10.733193,739
SHAPE02853,45.88809,10.732662,740
SHAPE02853,45.888153,10.732506,741
SHAPE02853,45.888256,10.732246,742
SHAPE02853,45.888348,10.732028,743
SHAPE02853,45.88838,10.731946,744
SHAPE02853,45.888462,10.731745,745
SHAPE02853,45.88853,10.731581,746
SHAPE02853,45.888725,10.731363,747
SHAPE02853,45.88876,10.731347,748
SHAPE02853,45.888786,10.73132,749
SHAPE02853,45.88881,10.731284,750
SHAPE02853,45.888996,10.731241,751
SHAPE02853,45.889015,10.731248,752
SHAPE02853,45.88909,10.731275,753
SHAPE02853,45.889236,10.731326,754
SHAPE02853,45.889305,10.730956,755
SHAPE02853,45.889305,10.730956,756
SHAPE02853,45.889313,10.730913,757
SHAPE02853,45.889328,10.730822,758
SHAPE02853,45.889355,10.730659,759
SHAPE02853,45.889427,10.730236,760
SHAPE02853,45.88949,10.729904,761
SHAPE02853,45.8895,10.729847,762
SHAPE02853,45.889534,10.729657,763
SHAPE02853,45.88954,10.729599,764
SHAPE02853,45.889557,10.729518,765
SHAPE02853,45.8896,10.729311,766
SHAPE02853,45.889606,10.729094,767
SHAPE02853,45.8896,10.729018,768
SHAPE02853,45.889656,10.72892,769
SHAPE02853,45.88969,10.728861,770
SHAPE02853,45.889748,10.728771,771
SHAPE02853,45.889782,10.72872,772
SHAPE02853,45.889877,10.728574,773
SHAPE02853,45.889896,10.728548,774
SHAPE02853,45.88991,10.728525,775
SHAPE02853,45.88992,10.728509,776
SHAPE02853,45.88994,10.728484,777
SHAPE02853,45.889973,10.728433,778
SHAPE02853,45.890175,10.728148,779
SHAPE02853,45.89046,10.727745,780
SHAPE02853,45.890484,10.727709,781
SHAPE02853,45.890633,10.727503,782
SHAPE02853,45.890644,10.72749,783
SHAPE02853,45.890644,10.72749,784
SHAPE02853,45.890694,10.727419,785
SHAPE02853,45.89079,10.727276,786
SHAPE02853,45.890812,10.727241,787
SHAPE02853,45.890858,10.727184,788
SHAPE02853,45.89104,10.726924,789
SHAPE02853,45.89109,10.726852,790
SHAPE02853,45.891186,10.726719,791
SHAPE02853,45.89157,10.726158,792
SHAPE02853,45.891857,10.725752,793
SHAPE02853,45.891922,10.725658,794
SHAPE02853,45.89203,10.725511,795
SHAPE02853,45.892212,10.725245,796
SHAPE02853,45.892525,10.724815,797
SHAPE02853,45.892857,10.724307,798
SHAPE02853,45.892883,10.724274,799
SHAPE02853,45.892986,10.724128,800
SHAPE02853,45.89305,10.724034,801
SHAPE02853,45.8931,10.723967,802
SHAPE02853,45.893143,10.723905,803
SHAPE02853,45.893158,10.72388,804
SHAPE02853,45.893192,10.72383,805
SHAPE02853,45.893192,10.72383,806
SHAPE02853,45.893288,10.723694,807
SHAPE02853,45.893604,10.72327,808
SHAPE02853,45.893837,10.722932,809
SHAPE02853,45.893963,10.722717,810
SHAPE02853,45.894,10.722652,811
SHAPE02853,45.894028,10.722601,812
SHAPE02853,45.89409,10.722464,813
SHAPE02853,45.894264,10.721981,814
SHAPE02853,45.894302,10.721875,815
SHAPE02853,45.894413,10.721567,816
SHAPE02853,45.89448,10.721374,817
SHAPE02853,45.894608,10.721029,818
SHAPE02853,45.894703,10.72079,819
SHAPE02853,45.89483,10.720478,820
SHAPE02853,45.89488,10.720351,821
SHAPE02853,45.894913,10.720265,822
SHAPE02853,45.894913,10.720265,823
SHAPE02853,45.894997,10.720062,824
SHAPE02853,45.895023,10.719974,825
SHAPE02853,45.895042,10.719899,826
SHAPE02853,45.89505,10.719849,827
SHAPE02853,45.895065,10.719732,828
SHAPE02853,45.895073,10.719641,829
SHAPE02853,45.895092,10.719237,830
SHAPE02853,45.8951,10.71913,831
SHAPE02853,45.895107,10.718977,832
SHAPE02853,45.895126,10.718604,833
SHAPE02853,45.895126,10.718563,834
SHAPE02853,45.895134,10.71841,835
SHAPE02853,45.895145,10.718196,836
SHAPE02853,45.89516,10.717809,837
SHAPE02853,45.895187,10.717112,838
SHAPE02853,45.89519,10.717081,839
SHAPE02853,45.895195,10.71696,840
SHAPE02853,45.895245,10.715776,841
SHAPE02853,45.895252,10.715613,842
SHAPE02853,45.895252,10.715575,843
SHAPE02853,45.89528,10.715097,844
SHAPE02853,45.89528,10.715057,845
SHAPE02853,45.89528,10.715057,846
SHAPE02853,45.89528,10.715029,847
SHAPE02853,45.895287,10.714887,848
SHAPE02853,45.895294,10.71475,849
SHAPE02853,45.895317,10.714226,850
SHAPE02853,45.89532,10.714011,851
SHAPE02853,45.895317,10.713832,852
SHAPE02853,45.895313,10.713658,853
SHAPE02853,45.89531,10.713627,854
SHAPE02853,45.895298,10.713453,855
SHAPE02853,45.89528,10.713293,856
SHAPE02853,45.89523,10.712943,857
SHAPE02853,45.89512,10.712531,858
SHAPE02853,45.89498,10.712157,859
SHAPE02853,45.894783,10.711714,860
SHAPE02853,45.894714,10.711564,861
SHAPE02853,45.89467,10.711459,862
SHAPE02853,45.89457,10.711236,863
SHAPE02853,45.894344,10.710768,864
SHAPE02853,45.894196,10.710443,865
SHAPE02853,45.89409,10.710212,866
SHAPE02853,45.894054,10.710134,867
SHAPE02853,45.893566,10.709079,868
SHAPE02853,45.89354,10.709002,869
SHAPE02853,45.893444,10.70875,870
SHAPE02853,45.89333,10.708407,871
SHAPE02853,45.89332,10.708377,872
SHAPE02853,45.893234,10.707862,873
SHAPE02853,45.89322,10.707702,874
SHAPE02853,45.893147,10.706859,875
SHAPE02853,45.89309,10.706129,876
SHAPE02853,45.893078,10.70598,877
SHAPE02853,45.893066,10.705837,878
SHAPE02853,45.893066,10.705837,879
SHAPE02853,45.893024,10.705338,880
SHAPE02853,45.89296,10.704705,881
SHAPE02853,45.892822,10.702932,882
SHAPE02853,45.892807,10.702784,883
SHAPE02853,45.89275,10.702082,884
SHAPE02853,45.89275,10.702082,885
SHAPE02853,45.892723,10.701735,886
SHAPE02853,45.89258,10.6999,887
SHAPE02853,45.89254,10.699356,888
SHAPE02853,45.892498,10.699039,889
SHAPE02853,45.89245,10.698759,890
SHAPE02853,45.89218,10.697827,891
SHAPE02853,45.89206,10.697284,892
SHAPE02853,45.89197,10.696815,893
SHAPE02853,45.89191,10.69638,894
SHAPE02853,45.891956,10.695847,895
SHAPE02853,45.892,10.695466,896
SHAPE02853,45.892075,10.694984,897
SHAPE02853,45.89221,10.694555,898
SHAPE02853,45.892456,10.693931,899
SHAPE02853,45.89252,10.693671,900
SHAPE02853,45.89252,10.693409,901
SHAPE02853,45.89248,10.692513,902
SHAPE02853,45.892506,10.692421,903
SHAPE02853,45.892525,10.692369,904
SHAPE02853,45.89255,10.69232,905
SHAPE02853,45.892612,10.692249,906
SHAPE02853,45.892643,10.692228,907
SHAPE02853,45.892673,10.692202,908
SHAPE02853,45.892704,10.692162,909
SHAPE02853,45.89273,10.692131,910
SHAPE02853,45.892746,10.692096,911
SHAPE02853,45.892788,10.691962,912
SHAPE02853,45.8929,10.691647,913
SHAPE02853,45.89292,10.691497,914
SHAPE02853,45.892925,10.69125,915
SHAPE02853,45.89293,10.69112,916
SHAPE02853,45.892933,10.690918,917
SHAPE02853,45.892933,10.690918,918
SHAPE02853,45.89294,10.690545,919
SHAPE02853,45.89304,10.689823,920
SHAPE02853,45.89313,10.689468,921
SHAPE02853,45.89317,10.689307,922
SHAPE02853,45.89319,10.689224,923
SHAPE02853,45.893234,10.688862,924
SHAPE02853,45.893272,10.688538,925
SHAPE02853,45.893353,10.688083,926
SHAPE02853,45.8934,10.68767,927
SHAPE02853,45.893433,10.687074,928
SHAPE02853,45.89347,10.68689,929
SHAPE02853,45.8935,10.686747,930
SHAPE02853,45.8935,10.686747,931
SHAPE02853,45.893513,10.686683,932
SHAPE02853,45.893562,10.686427,933
SHAPE02853,45.89358,10.686337,934
SHAPE02853,45.893612,10.686193,935
SHAPE02853,45.893673,10.685901,936
SHAPE02853,45.89368,10.685846,937
SHAPE02853,45.89372,10.685673,938
SHAPE02853,45.893806,10.685359,939
SHAPE02853,45.893887,10.685158,940
SHAPE02853,45.894054,10.68479,941
SHAPE02853,45.894085,10.684678,942
SHAPE02853,45.894035,10.684564,943
SHAPE02853,45.89399,10.684473,944
SHAPE02853,45.893936,10.684301,945
SHAPE02853,45.89384,10.683995,946
SHAPE02853,45.893814,10.683904,947
SHAPE02853,45.893776,10.683787,948
SHAPE02853,45.89361,10.683208,949
SHAPE02853,45.8935,10.682817,950
SHAPE02853,45.89346,10.682656,951
SHAPE02853,45.893406,10.682502,952
SHAPE02853,45.89332,10.682341,953
SHAPE02853,45.89324,10.682208,954
SHAPE02853,45.893227,10.68196,955
SHAPE02853,45.893196,10.681781,956
SHAPE02853,45.893173,10.681632,957
SHAPE02853,45.89291,10.680685,958
SHAPE02853,45.89291,10.680685,959
SHAPE02853,45.892765,10.680172,960
SHAPE02853,45.89262,10.679645,961
SHAPE02853,45.892582,10.679378,962
SHAPE02853,45.892555,10.679038,963
SHAPE02853,45.892494,10.678201,964
SHAPE02853,45.892406,10.677706,965
SHAPE02853,45.89235,10.677389,966
SHAPE02853,45.892303,10.67721,967
SHAPE02853,45.89225,10.67705,968
SHAPE02853,45.892017,10.676532,969
SHAPE02853,45.891834,10.676095,970
SHAPE02853,45.89174,10.675922,971
SHAPE02853,45.891666,10.675823,972
SHAPE02853,45.891632,10.675651,973
SHAPE02853,45.8915,10.675365,974
SHAPE02853,45.89143,10.675225,975
SHAPE02853,45.891254,10.674895,976
SHAPE02853,45.891254,10.674895,977
SHAPE02853,45.89123,10.67485,978
SHAPE02853,45.891186,10.674764,979
SHAPE02853,45.89072,10.673868,980
SHAPE02853,45.89066,10.67367,981
SHAPE02853,45.8906,10.673387,982
SHAPE02853,45.89054,10.673206,983
SHAPE02853,45.890423,10.672924,984
SHAPE02853,45.890392,10.672847,985
SHAPE02853,45.890293,10.672622,986
SHAPE02853,45.890244,10.672503,987
SHAPE02853,45.890156,10.672299,988
SHAPE02853,45.889954,10.671892,989
SHAPE02858,46.08125,11.521945,1
SHAPE02858,46.08123,11.522049,2
SHAPE02858,46.081203,11.522233,3
SHAPE02858,46.0812,11.522306,4
SHAPE02858,46.08121,11.522372,5
SHAPE02858,46.08102,11.522317,6
SHAPE02858,46.081017,11.522332,7
SHAPE02858,46.081013,11.522346,8
SHAPE02858,46.08089,11.522464,9
SHAPE02858,46.08072,11.522672,10
SHAPE02858,46.08071,11.522653,11
SHAPE02858,46.08068,11.522598,12
SHAPE02858,46.080643,11.522547,13
SHAPE02858,46.080555,11.5225,14
SHAPE02858,46.080452,11.522451,15
SHAPE02858,46.08039,11.522449,16
SHAPE02858,46.08037,11.522449,17
SHAPE02858,46.080265,11.522432,18
SHAPE02858,46.08023,11.522404,19
SHAPE02858,46.08021,11.522349,20
SHAPE02858,46.08019,11.522383,21
SHAPE02858,46.08016,11.522406,22
SHAPE02858,46.080124,11.522417,23
SHAPE02858,46.080048,11.522449,24
SHAPE02858,46.079994,11.522487,25
SHAPE02858,46.079865,11.522592,26
SHAPE02858,46.079796,11.522651,27
SHAPE02858,46.07975,11.522699,28
SHAPE02858,46.07972,11.522732,29
SHAPE02858,46.07959,11.522906,30
SHAPE02858,46.079575,11.522932,31
SHAPE02858,46.079502,11.523049,32
SHAPE02858,46.079502,11.523049,33
SHAPE02858,46.079456,11.523128,34
SHAPE02858,46.07941,11.52317,35
SHAPE02858,46.079365,11.523137,36
SHAPE02858,46.079327,11.523129,37
SHAPE02858,46.079285,11.523128,38
SHAPE02858,46.079247,11.523144,39
SHAPE02858,46.07918,11.523196,40
SHAPE02858,46.07909,11.523399,41
SHAPE02858,46.07897,11.523647,42
SHAPE02858,46.07888,11.52383,43
SHAPE02858,46.078773,11.524023,44
SHAPE02858,46.078644,11.524281,45
SHAPE02858,46.078495,11.52457,46
SHAPE02858,46.07827,11.525035,47
SHAPE02858,46.07819,11.52518,48
SHAPE02858,46.07813,11.525256,49
SHAPE02858,46.078022,11.52529,50
SHAPE02858,46.07793,11.525295,51
SHAPE02858,46.077744,11.52527,52
SHAPE02858,46.077393,11.524903,53
SHAPE02858,46.077263,11.524769,54
SHAPE02858,46.077133,11.524734,55
SHAPE02858,46.076977,11.524774,56
SHAPE02858,46.07683,11.524854,57
SHAPE02858,46.07667,11.524935,58
SHAPE02858,46.07648,11.524886,59
SHAPE02858,46.07634,11.52478,60
SHAPE02858,46.07618,11.52463,61
SHAPE02858,46.075897,11.524326,62
SHAPE02858,46.075653,11.524199,63
SHAPE02858,46.07529,11.524055,64
SHAPE02858,46.07419,11.523323,65
SHAPE02858,46.074036,11.523283,66
SHAPE02858,46.073902,11.523283,67
SHAPE02858,46.07373,11.523387,68
SHAPE02858,46.072304,11.525085,69
SHAPE02858,46.072086,11.525302,70
SHAPE02858,46.07194,11.525412,71
SHAPE02858,46.07178,11.525481,72
SHAPE02858,46.0716,11.525529,73
SHAPE02858,46.07131,11.525558,74
SHAPE02858,46.07105,11.525557,75
SHAPE02858,46.070744,11.525544,76
SHAPE02858,46.07057,11.525673,77
SHAPE02858,46.07045,11.525787,78
SHAPE02858,46.07037,11.525923,79
SHAPE02858,46.070152,11.526402,80
SHAPE02858,46.069386,11.528103,81
SHAPE02858,46.069313,11.528202,82
SHAPE02858,46.069267,11.528247,83
SHAPE02858,46.069206,11.528279,84
SHAPE02858,46.069103,11.528347,85
SHAPE02858,46.069103,11.528347,86
SHAPE02858,46.068962,11.528439,87
SHAPE02858,46.068893,11.528228,88
SHAPE02858,46.068893,11.528228,89
SHAPE02858,46.068817,11.527994,90
SHAPE02858,46.068756,11.527813,91
SHAPE02858,46.068733,11.527713,92
SHAPE02858,46.068726,11.527656,93
SHAPE02858,46.068718,11.52758,94
SHAPE02858,46.068718,11.527461,95
SHAPE02858,46.068718,11.527383,96
SHAPE02858,46.068733,11.527288,97
SHAPE02858,46.068752,11.527186,98
SHAPE02858,46.068775,11.52706,99
SHAPE02858,46.068783,11.527013,100
SHAPE02858,46.068848,11.52654,101
SHAPE02858,46.06888,11.526223,102
SHAPE02858,46.068886,11.525922,103
SHAPE02858,46.0689,11.525681,104
SHAPE02858,46.06891,11.525623,105
SHAPE02858,46.06893,11.525545,106
SHAPE02858,46.06897,11.525474,107
SHAPE02858,46.069023,11.525424,108
SHAPE02858,46.069355,11.525195,109
SHAPE02858,46.06952,11.52503,110
SHAPE02858,46.069626,11.524889,111
SHAPE02858,46.069736,11.524763,112
SHAPE02858,46.069824,11.52471,113
SHAPE02858,46.070103,11.524569,114
SHAPE02858,46.07029,11.524425,115
SHAPE02858,46.070316,11.524402,116
SHAPE02858,46.070415,11.524315,117
SHAPE02858,46.070415,11.524315,118
SHAPE02858,46.070473,11.524262,119
SHAPE02858,46.070602,11.524046,120
SHAPE02858,46.071255,11.522577,121
SHAPE02858,46.07129,11.522381,122
SHAPE02858,46.071278,11.522203,123
SHAPE02858,46.071243,11.522078,124
SHAPE02858,46.071156,11.521926,125
SHAPE02858,46.071106,11.521843,126
SHAPE02858,46.071102,11.521839,127
SHAPE02858,46.071,11.52168,128
SHAPE02858,46.07085,11.521457,129
SHAPE02858,46.07072,11.521306,130
SHAPE02858,46.070595,11.5212,131
SHAPE02858,46.070538,11.521152,132
SHAPE02858,46.0704,11.521049,133
SHAPE02858,46.070282,11.520974,134
SHAPE02858,46.07019,11.520955,135
SHAPE02858,46.070145,11.520961,136
SHAPE02858,46.07009,11.520967,137
SHAPE02858,46.07002,11.521002,138
SHAPE02858,46.06996,11.521046,139
SHAPE02858,46.069813,11.521188,140
SHAPE02858,46.06972,11.521257,141
SHAPE02858,46.06966,11.521276,142
SHAPE02858,46.06958,11.52127,143
SHAPE02858,46.069397,11.521174,144
SHAPE02858,46.06937,11.52116,145
SHAPE02858,46.069317,11.521144,146
SHAPE02858,46.069263,11.521155,147
SHAPE02858,46.06916,11.521207,148
SHAPE02858,46.069035,11.521288,149
SHAPE02858,46.068993,11.521329,150
SHAPE02858,46.068954,11.521379,151
SHAPE02858,46.068924,11.521437,152
SHAPE02858,46.068897,11.521508,153
SHAPE02858,46.06885,11.521656,154
SHAPE02858,46.068832,11.521702,155
SHAPE02858,46.06882,11.521729,156
SHAPE02858,46.068787,11.521778,157
SHAPE02858,46.06863,11.521993,158
SHAPE02858,46.068542,11.522111,159
SHAPE02858,46.06851,11.522167,160
SHAPE02858,46.06847,11.522228,161
SHAPE02858,46.068405,11.522368,162
SHAPE02858,46.068394,11.522346,163
SHAPE02858,46.068386,11.522322,164
SHAPE02858,46.068386,11.522294,165
SHAPE02858,46.06838,11.522232,166
SHAPE02858,46.06838,11.522232,167
SHAPE02858,46.068375,11.522211,168
SHAPE02858,46.06838,11.522109,169
SHAPE02858,46.06837,11.522063,170
SHAPE02858,46.06835,11.522024,171
SHAPE02858,46.06832,11.521996,172
SHAPE02858,46.068188,11.521885,173
SHAPE02858,46.06816,11.521869,174
SHAPE02858,46.06813,11.521867,175
SHAPE02858,46.06782,11.521976,176
SHAPE02858,46.067795,11.521988,177
SHAPE02858,46.06775,11.521894,178
SHAPE02858,46.067722,11.52183,179
SHAPE02858,46.067703,11.521764,180
SHAPE02858,46.067707,11.521729,181
SHAPE02858,46.067707,11.521703,182
SHAPE02858,46.06772,11.521592,183
SHAPE02858,46.067722,11.521508,184
SHAPE02858,46.06772,11.521434,185
SHAPE02858,46.067707,11.521375,186
SHAPE02858,46.067684,11.521326,187
SHAPE02858,46.06764,11.52126,188
SHAPE02858,46.06758,11.521206,189
SHAPE02858,46.06753,11.521179,190
SHAPE02858,46.06747,11.521173,191
SHAPE02858,46.067413,11.521177,192
SHAPE02858,46.067097,11.521182,193
SHAPE02858,46.06697,11.521168,194
SHAPE02858,46.066914,11.521147,195
SHAPE02858,46.066864,11.521119,196
SHAPE02858,46.066814,11.521066,197
SHAPE02858,46.066772,11.521012,198
SHAPE02858,46.06673,11.520934,199
SHAPE02858,46.066708,11.520852,200
SHAPE02858,46.066692,11.520749,201
SHAPE02858,46.066696,11.520587,202
SHAPE02858,46.06671,11.520543,203
SHAPE02858,46.066734,11.520477,204
SHAPE02858,46.066807,11.520357,205
SHAPE02858,46.06692,11.520213,206
SHAPE02858,46.066956,11.520171,207
SHAPE02858,46.06698,11.520146,208
SHAPE02858,46.067017,11.520099,209
SHAPE02858,46.067055,11.520053,210
SHAPE02858,46.0671,11.519972,211
SHAPE02858,46.06713,11.519878,212
SHAPE02858,46.067154,11.519801,213
SHAPE02858,46.067184,11.519651,214
SHAPE02858,46.0672,11.519527,215
SHAPE02858,46.067207,11.519428,216
SHAPE02858,46.067234,11.519104,217
SHAPE02858,46.067257,11.518793,218
SHAPE02858,46.067272,11.51872,219
SHAPE02858,46.067326,11.518436,220
SHAPE02858,46.067364,11.518314,221
SHAPE02858,46.06745,11.51802,222
SHAPE02858,46.067463,11.517985,223
SHAPE02858,46.067474,11.517952,224
SHAPE02858,46.067524,11.517739,225
SHAPE02858,46.067535,11.517549,226
SHAPE02858,46.06753,11.517513,227
SHAPE02858,46.06752,11.517458,228
SHAPE02858,46.06752,11.517434,229
SHAPE02858,46.06744,11.517002,230
SHAPE02858,46.06739,11.516744,231
SHAPE02858,46.067383,11.516594,232
SHAPE02858,46.067394,11.516456,233
SHAPE02858,46.0674,11.516377,234
SHAPE02858,46.067448,11.516117,235
SHAPE02858,46.067455,11.516068,236
SHAPE02858,46.067455,11.516068,237
SHAPE02858,46.06746,11.516045,238
SHAPE02858,46.067566,11.515454,239
SHAPE02858,46.067574,11.515413,240
SHAPE02858,46.067577,11.515391,241
SHAPE02858,46.067623,11.515079,242
SHAPE02858,46.067635,11.514968,243
SHAPE02858,46.06763,11.514874,244
SHAPE02858,46.067623,11.514768,245
SHAPE02858,46.067524,11.514206,246
SHAPE02858,46.06751,11.514126,247
SHAPE02858,46.067432,11.513726,248
SHAPE02858,46.067413,11.513522,249
SHAPE02858,46.06741,11.513388,250
SHAPE02858,46.067436,11.513237,251
SHAPE02858,46.067482,11.513108,252
SHAPE02858,46.067562,11.512965,253
SHAPE02858,46.06775,11.512748,254
SHAPE02858,46.067844,11.51262,255
SHAPE02858,46.067913,11.512519,256
SHAPE02858,46.06795,11.512438,257
SHAPE02858,46.06797,11.512368,258
SHAPE02858,46.068043,11.512099,259
SHAPE02858,46.06813,11.511806,260
SHAPE02858,46.068142,11.511756,261
SHAPE02858,46.06841,11.511161,262
SHAPE02858,46.06856,11.510828,263
SHAPE02858,46.068634,11.510636,264
SHAPE02858,46.068714,11.510402,265
SHAPE02858,46.068733,11.510346,266
SHAPE02858,46.06875,11.510294,267
SHAPE02858,46.068756,11.510265,268
SHAPE02858,46.068756,11.510265,269
SHAPE02858,46.068855,11.509925,270
SHAPE02858,46.068935,11.509711,271
SHAPE02858,46.069084,11.509448,272
SHAPE02858,46.06919,11.509299,273
SHAPE02858,46.069286,11.50917,274
SHAPE02858,46.069317,11.509139,275
SHAPE02858,46.06935,11.509109,276
SHAPE02858,46.069386,11.509086,277
SHAPE02858,46.06942,11.509067,278
SHAPE02858,46.069458,11.509061,279
SHAPE02858,46.06949,11.509066,280
SHAPE02858,46.069527,11.509083,281
SHAPE02858,46.069546,11.50909,282
SHAPE02858,46.06956,11.509096,283
SHAPE02858,46.069664,11.509138,284
SHAPE02858,46.069763,11.509184,285
SHAPE02858,46.06997,11.509271,286
SHAPE02858,46.06998,11.509275,287
SHAPE02858,46.069996,11.509276,288
SHAPE02858,46.070007,11.509272,289
SHAPE02858,46.07002,11.509262,290
SHAPE02858,46.07008,11.509182,291
SHAPE02858,46.070152,11.509082,292
SHAPE02858,46.070194,11.509002,293
SHAPE02858,46.070217,11.508955,294
SHAPE02858,46.07025,11.508892,295
SHAPE02858,46.070328,11.508805,296
SHAPE02858,46.07034,11.508791,297
SHAPE02858,46.07034,11.508791,298
SHAPE02858,46.070553,11.508543,299
SHAPE02858,46.070602,11.508494,300
SHAPE02858,46.070793,11.508299,301
SHAPE02858,46.07093,11.508201,302
SHAPE02858,46.071133,11.508009,303
SHAPE02858,46.07129,11.507888,304
SHAPE02858,46.07135,11.507832,305
SHAPE02858,46.071457,11.507718,306
SHAPE02858,46.07154,11.507643,307
SHAPE02858,46.07157,11.507615,308
SHAPE02858,46.071583,11.507604,309
SHAPE02858,46.07167,11.507517,310
SHAPE02858,46.07178,11.507392,311
SHAPE02858,46.07196,11.507185,312
SHAPE02858,46.07207,11.507064,313
SHAPE02858,46.072155,11.50698,314
SHAPE02858,46.072277,11.506898,315
SHAPE02858,46.072403,11.50684,316
SHAPE02858,46.072586,11.506813,317
SHAPE02858,46.072834,11.506808,318
SHAPE02858,46.072865,11.506808,319
SHAPE02858,46.073105,11.506804,320
SHAPE02858,46.073135,11.5068,321
SHAPE02858,46.073315,11.50679,322
SHAPE02858,46.073433,11.506796,323
SHAPE02858,46.073566,11.506833,324
SHAPE02858,46.073734,11.506886,325
SHAPE02858,46.07397,11.506982,326
SHAPE02858,46.07408,11.507045,327
SHAPE02858,46.07414,11.507062,328
SHAPE02858,46.074177,11.507071,329
SHAPE02858,46.074265,11.507072,330
SHAPE02858,46.07431,11.507074,331
SHAPE02858,46.07439,11.507067,332
SHAPE02858,46.07455,11.507055,333
SHAPE02858,46.074722,11.507044,334
SHAPE02858,46.074787,11.507035,335
SHAPE02858,46.074944,11.507025,336
SHAPE02858,46.075054,11.507011,337
SHAPE02858,46.075054,11.507011,338
SHAPE02858,46.074944,11.507025,339
SHAPE02858,46.074787,11.507035,340
SHAPE02858,46.074722,11.507044,341
SHAPE02858,46.07455,11.507055,342
SHAPE02858,46.07439,11.507067,343
SHAPE02858,46.07431,11.507074,344
SHAPE02858,46.074265,11.507072,345
SHAPE02858,46.074177,11.507071,346
SHAPE02858,46.07414,11.507062,347
SHAPE02858,46.07408,11.507045,348
SHAPE02858,46.07397,11.506982,349
SHAPE02858,46.073734,11.506886,350
SHAPE02858,46.073566,11.506833,351
SHAPE02858,46.073433,11.506796,352
SHAPE02858,46.073315,11.50679,353
SHAPE02858,46.073135,11.5068,354
SHAPE02858,46.073105,11.506804,355
SHAPE02858,46.072865,11.506808,356
SHAPE02858,46.072834,11.506808,357
SHAPE02858,46.072586,11.506813,358
SHAPE02858,46.072403,11.50684,359
SHAPE02858,46.072277,11.506898,360
SHAPE02858,46.072155,11.50698,361
SHAPE02858,46.07207,11.507064,362
SHAPE02858,46.07196,11.507185,363
SHAPE02858,46.07178,11.507392,364
SHAPE02858,46.07167,11.507517,365
SHAPE02858,46.071682,11.507462,366
SHAPE02858,46.071705,11.507324,367
SHAPE02858,46.07176,11.507157,368
SHAPE02858,46.07176,11.507157,369
SHAPE02858,46.071705,11.507324,370
SHAPE02858,46.071682,11.507462,371
SHAPE02858,46.07167,11.507517,372
SHAPE02858,46.071583,11.507604,373
SHAPE02858,46.07157,11.507615,374
SHAPE02858,46.07154,11.507643,375
SHAPE02858,46.071457,11.507718,376
SHAPE02858,46.07135,11.507832,377
SHAPE02858,46.07129,11.507888,378
SHAPE02858,46.071133,11.508009,379
SHAPE02858,46.07093,11.508201,380
SHAPE02858,46.070793,11.508299,381
SHAPE02858,46.070602,11.508494,382
SHAPE02858,46.070553,11.508543,383
SHAPE02858,46.07034,11.508791,384
SHAPE02858,46.070328,11.508805,385
SHAPE02858,46.070282,11.508859,386
SHAPE02858,46.070282,11.508859,387
SHAPE02858,46.07025,11.508892,388
SHAPE02858,46.070217,11.508955,389
SHAPE02858,46.070194,11.509002,390
SHAPE02858,46.070152,11.509082,391
SHAPE02858,46.07008,11.509182,392
SHAPE02858,46.07002,11.509262,393
SHAPE02858,46.070007,11.509272,394
SHAPE02858,46.069996,11.509276,395
SHAPE02858,46.06998,11.509275,396
SHAPE02858,46.06997,11.509271,397
SHAPE02858,46.069763,11.509184,398
SHAPE02858,46.069664,11.509138,399
SHAPE02858,46.06956,11.509096,400
SHAPE02858,46.069546,11.50909,401
SHAPE02858,46.069527,11.509083,402
SHAPE02858,46.06949,11.509066,403
SHAPE02858,46.069458,11.509061,404
SHAPE02858,46.06942,11.509067,405
SHAPE02858,46.069386,11.509086,406
SHAPE02858,46.06935,11.509109,407
SHAPE02858,46.069317,11.509139,408
SHAPE02858,46.069286,11.50917,409
SHAPE02858,46.06919,11.509299,410
SHAPE02858,46.069084,11.509448,411
SHAPE02858,46.068935,11.509711,412
SHAPE02858,46.068855,11.509925,413
SHAPE02858,46.06875,11.510294,414
SHAPE02858,46.068733,11.510346,415
SHAPE02858,46.068714,11.510402,416
SHAPE02858,46.068634,11.510636,417
SHAPE02858,46.06856,11.510828,418
SHAPE02858,46.068542,11.510817,419
SHAPE02858,46.068523,11.510815,420
SHAPE02858,46.068504,11.510823,421
SHAPE02858,46.068413,11.510873,422
SHAPE02858,46.068356,11.5109,423
SHAPE02858,46.068336,11.510911,424
SHAPE02858,46.068336,11.510911,425
SHAPE02858,46.068356,11.5109,426
SHAPE02858,46.068413,11.510873,427
SHAPE02858,46.068504,11.510823,428
SHAPE02858,46.068523,11.510815,429
SHAPE02858,46.068542,11.510817,430
SHAPE02858,46.06856,11.510828,431
SHAPE02858,46.06841,11.511161,432
SHAPE02858,46.068142,11.511756,433
SHAPE02858,46.06813,11.511806,434
SHAPE02858,46.068043,11.512099,435
SHAPE02858,46.06797,11.512368,436
SHAPE02858,46.06795,11.512438,437
SHAPE02858,46.067913,11.512519,438
SHAPE02858,46.067844,11.51262,439
SHAPE02858,46.06775,11.512748,440
SHAPE02858,46.067562,11.512965,441
SHAPE02858,46.067482,11.513108,442
SHAPE02858,46.067436,11.513237,443
SHAPE02858,46.06741,11.513388,444
SHAPE02858,46.067413,11.513522,445
SHAPE02858,46.067432,11.513726,446
SHAPE02858,46.06751,11.514126,447
SHAPE02858,46.067524,11.514206,448
SHAPE02858,46.067623,11.514768,449
SHAPE02858,46.06763,11.514874,450
SHAPE02858,46.067635,11.514968,451
SHAPE02858,46.067623,11.515079,452
SHAPE02858,46.067577,11.515391,453
SHAPE02858,46.067574,11.515413,454
SHAPE02858,46.067566,11.515454,455
SHAPE02858,46.06749,11.515867,456
SHAPE02858,46.06749,11.515867,457
SHAPE02858,46.06746,11.516045,458
SHAPE02858,46.067448,11.516117,459
SHAPE02858,46.0674,11.516377,460
SHAPE02858,46.067394,11.516456,461
SHAPE02858,46.067383,11.516594,462
SHAPE02858,46.06739,11.516744,463
SHAPE02858,46.06744,11.517002,464
SHAPE02858,46.06752,11.517434,465
SHAPE02858,46.06752,11.517458,466
SHAPE02858,46.06753,11.517513,467
SHAPE02858,46.067535,11.517549,468
SHAPE02858,46.067524,11.517739,469
SHAPE02858,46.067474,11.517952,470
SHAPE02858,46.067463,11.517985,471
SHAPE02858,46.06745,11.51802,472
SHAPE02858,46.067364,11.518314,473
SHAPE02858,46.067326,11.518436,474
SHAPE02858,46.067272,11.51872,475
SHAPE02858,46.067257,11.518793,476
SHAPE02858,46.067234,11.519104,477
SHAPE02858,46.067207,11.519428,478
SHAPE02858,46.0672,11.519527,479
SHAPE02858,46.067184,11.519651,480
SHAPE02858,46.067154,11.519801,481
SHAPE02858,46.06713,11.519878,482
SHAPE02858,46.0671,11.519972,483
SHAPE02858,46.067055,11.520053,484
SHAPE02858,46.067017,11.520099,485
SHAPE02858,46.06698,11.520146,486
SHAPE02858,46.066956,11.520171,487
SHAPE02858,46.06692,11.520213,488
SHAPE02858,46.066807,11.520357,489
SHAPE02858,46.066734,11.520477,490
SHAPE02858,46.06671,11.520543,491
SHAPE02858,46.066696,11.520587,492
SHAPE02858,46.066692,11.520749,493
SHAPE02858,46.066708,11.520852,494
SHAPE02858,46.06673,11.520934,495
SHAPE02858,46.066772,11.521012,496
SHAPE02858,46.066814,11.521066,497
SHAPE02858,46.066864,11.521119,498
SHAPE02858,46.066914,11.521147,499
SHAPE02858,46.06697,11.521168,500
SHAPE02858,46.067097,11.521182,501
SHAPE02858,46.067413,11.521177,502
SHAPE02858,46.06747,11.521173,503
SHAPE02858,46.06753,11.521179,504
SHAPE02858,46.06758,11.521206,505
SHAPE02858,46.06764,11.52126,506
SHAPE02858,46.067684,11.521326,507
SHAPE02858,46.067707,11.521375,508
SHAPE02858,46.06772,11.521434,509
SHAPE02858,46.067722,11.521508,510
SHAPE02858,46.06772,11.521592,511
SHAPE02858,46.067707,11.521703,512
SHAPE02858,46.067707,11.521729,513
SHAPE02858,46.067703,11.521764,514
SHAPE02858,46.067665,11.521887,515
SHAPE02858,46.067596,11.522091,516
SHAPE02858,46.067577,11.522141,517
SHAPE02858,46.067566,11.522174,518
SHAPE02858,46.06754,11.522216,519
SHAPE02858,46.067493,11.522272,520
SHAPE02858,46.067474,11.522299,521
SHAPE02858,46.067463,11.52233,522
SHAPE02858,46.067455,11.522366,523
SHAPE02858,46.067448,11.522688,524
SHAPE02858,46.067448,11.522701,525
SHAPE02858,46.067444,11.522713,526
SHAPE02858,46.06744,11.522723,527
SHAPE02858,46.067432,11.52273,528
SHAPE02858,46.067417,11.522743,529
SHAPE02858,46.067406,11.522757,530
SHAPE02858,46.06739,11.522716,531
SHAPE02858,46.06735,11.522587,532
SHAPE02858,46.067318,11.522515,533
SHAPE02858,46.06729,11.522453,534
SHAPE02858,46.067245,11.522386,535
SHAPE02858,46.067207,11.522345,536
SHAPE02858,46.067165,11.522311,537
SHAPE02858,46.06715,11.522302,538
SHAPE02858,46.067093,11.522266,539
SHAPE02858,46.06689,11.522181,540
SHAPE02858,46.066708,11.522117,541
SHAPE02858,46.06669,11.52211,542
SHAPE02858,46.066654,11.522098,543
SHAPE02858,46.066597,11.522078,544
SHAPE02858,46.06656,11.522064,545
SHAPE02858,46.066437,11.522018,546
SHAPE02858,46.06638,11.522003,547
SHAPE02858,46.06634,11.521999,548
SHAPE02858,46.066307,11.522001,549
SHAPE02858,46.066288,11.522008,550
SHAPE02858,46.06626,11.522021,551
SHAPE02858,46.06624,11.522035,552
SHAPE02858,46.06619,11.522078,553
SHAPE02858,46.06615,11.522117,554
SHAPE02858,46.06611,11.522177,555
SHAPE02858,46.066074,11.522246,556
SHAPE02858,46.066044,11.522313,557
SHAPE02858,46.06603,11.522388,558
SHAPE02858,46.066025,11.522465,559
SHAPE02858,46.06603,11.52295,560
SHAPE02858,46.06603,11.523035,561
SHAPE02858,46.06602,11.523121,562
SHAPE02858,46.066017,11.523175,563
SHAPE02858,46.066017,11.523175,564
SHAPE02858,46.066013,11.523209,565
SHAPE02858,46.065994,11.523272,566
SHAPE02858,46.065964,11.523314,567
SHAPE02858,46.065918,11.523367,568
SHAPE02858,46.065807,11.523472,569
SHAPE02858,46.065594,11.523655,570
SHAPE02858,46.06554,11.523695,571
SHAPE02858,46.06552,11.523705,572
SHAPE02858,46.065277,11.523845,573
SHAPE02858,46.064945,11.524035,574
SHAPE02858,46.0648,11.524117,575
SHAPE02858,46.064697,11.524183,576
SHAPE02858,46.06464,11.5242,577
SHAPE02858,46.064556,11.524206,578
SHAPE02858,46.06445,11.524215,579
SHAPE02858,46.064358,11.524192,580
SHAPE02858,46.064274,11.524163,581
SHAPE02858,46.064262,11.524156,582
SHAPE02858,46.064243,11.524146,583
SHAPE02858,46.064007,11.524017,584
SHAPE02858,46.063942,11.523982,585
SHAPE02858,46.06393,11.523975,586
SHAPE02858,46.063892,11.523953,587
SHAPE02858,46.06385,11.52393,588
SHAPE02858,46.063816,11.523911,589
SHAPE02858,46.063625,11.523819,590
SHAPE02858,46.063572,11.523801,591
SHAPE02858,46.06353,11.523791,592
SHAPE02858,46.063496,11.523788,593
SHAPE02858,46.06341,11.52379,594
SHAPE02858,46.06336,11.5238,595
SHAPE02858,46.06336,11.5238,596
SHAPE02858,46.063313,11.523808,597
SHAPE02858,46.063183,11.523858,598
SHAPE02858,46.06316,11.523866,599
SHAPE02858,46.06312,11.523885,600
SHAPE02858,46.063034,11.523925,601
SHAPE02858,46.06293,11.523976,602
SHAPE02858,46.06286,11.524003,603
SHAPE02858,46.062798,11.524023,604
SHAPE02858,46.062756,11.52403,605
SHAPE02858,46.062714,11.524034,606
SHAPE02858,46.062637,11.524033,607
SHAPE02858,46.062572,11.524018,608
SHAPE02858,46.062508,11.524002,609
SHAPE02858,46.062416,11.523973,610
SHAPE02858,46.06228,11.523921,611
SHAPE02858,46.06221,11.523893,612
SHAPE02858,46.06216,11.523875,613
SHAPE02858,46.061977,11.523795,614
SHAPE02858,46.061935,11.523778,615
SHAPE02858,46.061867,11.52375,616
SHAPE02858,46.06181,11.523733,617
SHAPE02858,46.061752,11.523723,618
SHAPE02858,46.061657,11.523719,619
SHAPE02858,46.06159,11.523716,620
SHAPE02858,46.06156,11.523716,621
SHAPE02858,46.06156,11.523716,622
SHAPE02858,46.06142,11.523716,623
SHAPE02858,46.061283,11.523716,624
SHAPE02858,46.061165,11.523707,625
SHAPE02858,46.06107,11.523692,626
SHAPE02858,46.060997,11.52367,627
SHAPE02858,46.060986,11.523716,628
SHAPE02858,46.060913,11.523976,629
SHAPE02858,46.060883,11.52416,630
SHAPE02858,46.060867,11.524235,631
SHAPE02858,46.060802,11.524763,632
SHAPE02858,46.06078,11.524849,633
SHAPE02858,46.06074,11.525005,634
SHAPE02858,46.060715,11.525058,635
SHAPE02858,46.06068,11.525114,636
SHAPE02858,46.06063,11.525179,637
SHAPE02858,46.060555,11.525243,638
SHAPE02858,46.060463,11.525283,639
SHAPE02858,46.06035,11.525264,640
SHAPE02858,46.05935,11.52515,641
SHAPE02858,46.05927,11.525161,642
SHAPE02858,46.05919,11.525179,643
SHAPE02858,46.05912,11.525201,644
SHAPE02858,46.05902,11.525249,645
SHAPE02858,46.058964,11.525294,646
SHAPE02858,46.058903,11.525346,647
SHAPE02858,46.058834,11.525414,648
SHAPE02858,46.058754,11.525526,649
SHAPE02858,46.05869,11.52566,650
SHAPE02858,46.058628,11.525845,651
SHAPE02858,46.058575,11.526073,652
SHAPE02858,46.058563,11.526127,653
SHAPE02858,46.058537,11.526261,654
SHAPE02858,46.058403,11.526826,655
SHAPE02858,46.058342,11.527018,656
SHAPE02858,46.058266,11.527151,657
SHAPE02858,46.058174,11.527237,658
SHAPE02858,46.058083,11.527308,659
SHAPE02858,46.05784,11.527455,660
SHAPE02858,46.05781,11.527469,661
SHAPE02858,46.05736,11.527754,662
SHAPE02858,46.05731,11.527786,663
SHAPE02858,46.05722,11.527838,664
SHAPE02858,46.057182,11.527872,665
SHAPE02858,46.057144,11.527912,666
SHAPE02858,46.057114,11.527948,667
SHAPE02858,46.0571,11.527984,668
SHAPE02858,46.05708,11.52803,669
SHAPE02858,46.057056,11.528147,670
SHAPE02858,46.057056,11.528147,671
SHAPE02858,46.05708,11.52803,672
SHAPE02858,46.0571,11.527984,673
SHAPE02858,46.057114,11.527948,674
SHAPE02858,46.057144,11.527912,675
SHAPE02858,46.057182,11.527872,676
SHAPE02858,46.05722,11.527838,677
SHAPE02858,46.05731,11.527786,678
SHAPE02858,46.05736,11.527754,679
SHAPE02858,46.05781,11.527469,680
SHAPE02858,46.05784,11.527455,681
SHAPE02858,46.058083,11.527308,682
SHAPE02858,46.058174,11.527237,683
SHAPE02858,46.058266,11.527151,684
SHAPE02858,46.058342,11.527018,685
SHAPE02858,46.058403,11.526826,686
SHAPE02858,46.058537,11.526261,687
SHAPE02858,46.058563,11.526127,688
SHAPE02858,46.058575,11.526073,689
SHAPE02858,46.058628,11.525845,690
SHAPE02858,46.05869,11.52566,691
SHAPE02858,46.058754,11.525526,692
SHAPE02858,46.058834,11.525414,693
SHAPE02858,46.058903,11.525346,694
SHAPE02858,46.058964,11.525294,695
SHAPE02858,46.05902,11.525249,696
SHAPE02858,46.05912,11.525201,697
SHAPE02858,46.05919,11.525179,698
SHAPE02858,46.05927,11.525161,699
SHAPE02858,46.05935,11.52515,700
SHAPE02858,46.06035,11.525264,701
SHAPE02858,46.060463,11.525283,702
SHAPE02858,46.060555,11.525243,703
SHAPE02858,46.06063,11.525179,704
SHAPE02858,46.06068,11.525114,705
SHAPE02858,46.060715,11.525058,706
SHAPE02858,46.06074,11.525005,707
SHAPE02858,46.06078,11.524849,708
SHAPE02858,46.060802,11.524763,709
SHAPE02858,46.060867,11.524235,710
SHAPE02858,46.060883,11.52416,711
SHAPE02858,46.060913,11.523976,712
SHAPE02858,46.060986,11.523716,713
SHAPE02858,46.060997,11.52367,714
SHAPE02858,46.06094,11.523634,715
SHAPE02858,46.060883,11.523591,716
SHAPE02858,46.060802,11.523516,717
SHAPE02858,46.06067,11.523367,718
SHAPE02858,46.06051,11.52319,719
SHAPE02858,46.06005,11.522646,720
SHAPE02858,46.059776,11.522361,721
SHAPE02858,46.059647,11.522217,722
SHAPE02858,46.059525,11.522088,723
SHAPE02858,46.059265,11.52181,724
SHAPE02858,46.05921,11.521751,725
SHAPE02858,46.05895,11.52146,726
SHAPE02858,46.058773,11.521228,727
SHAPE02858,46.058292,11.520686,728
SHAPE02858,46.058186,11.520577,729
SHAPE02858,46.05815,11.520548,730
SHAPE02858,46.057972,11.520428,731
SHAPE02858,46.0577,11.520226,732
SHAPE02858,46.05745,11.520011,733
SHAPE02858,46.057472,11.519977,734
SHAPE02858,46.057518,11.519916,735
SHAPE02858,46.057583,11.519848,736
SHAPE02858,46.0576,11.519831,737
SHAPE02858,46.057674,11.519765,738
SHAPE02858,46.057716,11.519732,739
SHAPE02858,46.057716,11.519732,740
SHAPE02858,46.05777,11.519691,741
SHAPE02858,46.058113,11.519432,742
SHAPE02858,46.05836,11.519248,743
SHAPE02858,46.058662,11.519017,744
SHAPE02858,46.05913,11.518647,745
SHAPE02858,46.059284,11.518526,746
SHAPE02858,46.059357,11.518469,747
SHAPE02858,46.05999,11.517957,748
SHAPE02858,46.060215,11.517772,749
SHAPE02858,46.06042,11.51761,750
SHAPE02858,46.06045,11.517582,751
SHAPE02858,46.06057,11.517486,752
SHAPE02858,46.06072,11.517374,753
SHAPE02858,46.060852,11.517268,754
SHAPE02858,46.061127,11.517011,755
SHAPE02858,46.061176,11.516969,756
SHAPE02858,46.061615,11.516612,757
SHAPE02858,46.061665,11.516605,758
SHAPE02858,46.061703,11.516612,759
SHAPE02858,46.061726,11.51662,760
SHAPE02858,46.06174,11.516545,761
SHAPE02858,46.06176,11.51649,762
SHAPE02858,46.061806,11.516402,763
SHAPE02858,46.061825,11.516367,764
SHAPE02858,46.061935,11.516208,765
SHAPE02858,46.062,11.516112,766
SHAPE02858,46.06216,11.515874,767
SHAPE02858,46.062355,11.515594,768
SHAPE02858,46.06237,11.51557,769
SHAPE02858,46.062523,11.515346,770
SHAPE02858,46.062572,11.515272,771
SHAPE02858,46.06258,11.515256,772
SHAPE02858,46.06279,11.514881,773
SHAPE02858,46.062904,11.514678,774
SHAPE02858,46.062923,11.514645,775
SHAPE02858,46.063,11.514509,776
SHAPE02858,46.063,11.514509,777
SHAPE02858,46.06302,11.514474,778
SHAPE02858,46.06312,11.514291,779
SHAPE02858,46.063168,11.514209,780
SHAPE02858,46.063255,11.514057,781
SHAPE02858,46.06356,11.513515,782
SHAPE02858,46.06363,11.513387,783
SHAPE02858,46.063854,11.51298,784
SHAPE02858,46.063965,11.512753,785
SHAPE02858,46.064217,11.512095,786
SHAPE02858,46.064316,11.511798,787
SHAPE02858,46.06444,11.511425,788
SHAPE02858,46.06446,11.511377,789
SHAPE02858,46.064472,11.511348,790
SHAPE02858,46.0645,11.511285,791
SHAPE02858,46.06455,11.511147,792
SHAPE02858,46.064564,11.511099,793
SHAPE02858,46.064617,11.510962,794
SHAPE02858,46.064655,11.510859,795
SHAPE02858,46.064762,11.510521,796
SHAPE02858,46.064865,11.510139,797
SHAPE02858,46.06488,11.510076,798
SHAPE02858,46.065002,11.509587,799
SHAPE02858,46.065014,11.509543,800
SHAPE02858,46.065056,11.509378,801
SHAPE02858,46.06508,11.509232,802
SHAPE02858,46.065094,11.509083,803
SHAPE02858,46.0651,11.508937,804
SHAPE02858,46.065105,11.508788,805
SHAPE02858,46.0651,11.508689,806
SHAPE02858,46.065094,11.508642,807
SHAPE02858,46.065014,11.508393,808
SHAPE02858,46.06501,11.508375,809
SHAPE02858,46.064995,11.508277,810
SHAPE02858,46.064995,11.508227,811
SHAPE02858,46.064995,11.508203,812
SHAPE02858,46.065,11.508169,813
SHAPE02858,46.065018,11.508004,814
SHAPE02858,46.065025,11.507972,815
SHAPE02858,46.06506,11.507686,816
SHAPE02858,46.065094,11.507379,817
SHAPE02858,46.065125,11.50719,818
SHAPE02858,46.06515,11.506992,819
SHAPE02858,46.06516,11.50689,820
SHAPE02858,46.065166,11.506815,821
SHAPE02858,46.065178,11.506727,822
SHAPE02858,46.06518,11.506676,823
SHAPE02858,46.06518,11.506676,824
SHAPE02858,46.06518,11.506647,825
SHAPE02858,46.065186,11.506563,826
SHAPE02858,46.06518,11.506481,827
SHAPE02858,46.065178,11.506453,828
SHAPE02858,46.065174,11.506417,829
SHAPE02858,46.06516,11.506388,830
SHAPE02858,46.06514,11.506363,831
SHAPE02858,46.065117,11.506352,832
SHAPE02858,46.06507,11.506348,833
SHAPE02858,46.06503,11.506355,834
SHAPE02858,46.065,11.506368,835
SHAPE02858,46.06496,11.506386,836
SHAPE02858,46.06491,11.506418,837
SHAPE02858,46.064877,11.506449,838
SHAPE02858,46.064846,11.50648,839
SHAPE02858,46.06478,11.506573,840
SHAPE02858,46.064613,11.506833,841
SHAPE02858,46.06458,11.506877,842
SHAPE02858,46.06456,11.506842,843
SHAPE02858,46.06442,11.506652,844
SHAPE02858,46.06435,11.506552,845
SHAPE02858,46.06432,11.506501,846
SHAPE02858,46.064304,11.506472,847
SHAPE02858,46.064274,11.506412,848
SHAPE02858,46.064266,11.506391,849
SHAPE02858,46.064236,11.506314,850
SHAPE02858,46.064186,11.506168,851
SHAPE02858,46.064175,11.506124,852
SHAPE02858,46.064133,11.505965,853
SHAPE02858,46.0641,11.505799,854
SHAPE02858,46.064068,11.505628,855
SHAPE02858,46.063957,11.505025,856
SHAPE02858,46.06391,11.504799,857
SHAPE02858,46.063866,11.504589,858
SHAPE02858,46.06382,11.504432,859
SHAPE02858,46.06376,11.504264,860
SHAPE02858,46.063686,11.504096,861
SHAPE02858,46.06363,11.503991,862
SHAPE02858,46.063572,11.503889,863
SHAPE02858,46.06347,11.503701,864
SHAPE02858,46.063396,11.503572,865
SHAPE02858,46.06339,11.503554,866
SHAPE02858,46.06339,11.503554,867
SHAPE02858,46.063313,11.503415,868
SHAPE02858,46.063274,11.503326,869
SHAPE02858,46.063156,11.503058,870
SHAPE02858,46.0631,11.502912,871
SHAPE02858,46.06301,11.502689,872
SHAPE02858,46.06295,11.502512,873
SHAPE02858,46.06287,11.502287,874
SHAPE02858,46.062786,11.502034,875
SHAPE02858,46.06276,11.501866,876
SHAPE02858,46.06276,11.501781,877
SHAPE02858,46.062798,11.501699,878
SHAPE02858,46.062855,11.501624,879
SHAPE02858,46.062977,11.501492,880
SHAPE02858,46.063347,11.501133,881
SHAPE02858,46.063385,11.501072,882
SHAPE02858,46.06371,11.500743,883
SHAPE02858,46.063843,11.500615,884
SHAPE02858,46.064022,11.500474,885
SHAPE02858,46.064217,11.500359,886
SHAPE02858,46.064495,11.500216,887
SHAPE02858,46.0647,11.500084,888
SHAPE02858,46.06478,11.500033,889
SHAPE02858,46.064995,11.499879,890
SHAPE02858,46.065243,11.499663,891
SHAPE02858,46.065426,11.499485,892
SHAPE02858,46.06562,11.499261,893
SHAPE02858,46.06583,11.499022,894
SHAPE02858,46.066017,11.498807,895
SHAPE02858,46.06614,11.498672,896
SHAPE02858,46.066246,11.498575,897
SHAPE02858,46.066326,11.498512,898
SHAPE02858,46.06641,11.498449,899
SHAPE02858,46.06655,11.498373,900
SHAPE02858,46.066677,11.498313,901
SHAPE02858,46.066868,11.498263,902
SHAPE02858,46.06707,11.498227,903
SHAPE02858,46.06726,11.49823,904
SHAPE02858,46.06742,11.498258,905
SHAPE02858,46.06757,11.498302,906
SHAPE02858,46.06775,11.498389,907
SHAPE02858,46.06797,11.498494,908
SHAPE02858,46.068077,11.498541,909
SHAPE02858,46.068172,11.498577,910
SHAPE02858,46.068287,11.498603,911
SHAPE02858,46.06839,11.49859,912
SHAPE02858,46.068462,11.498578,913
SHAPE02858,46.068535,11.498542,914
SHAPE02858,46.068596,11.498504,915
SHAPE02858,46.068645,11.498456,916
SHAPE02858,46.068813,11.498302,917
SHAPE02858,46.06898,11.498145,918
SHAPE02858,46.069115,11.498032,919
SHAPE02858,46.06913,11.498023,920
SHAPE02858,46.06913,11.498023,921
SHAPE02858,46.06936,11.497883,922
SHAPE02858,46.069977,11.497582,923
SHAPE02858,46.070137,11.497503,924
SHAPE02858,46.070545,11.49733,925
SHAPE02858,46.0708,11.497237,926
SHAPE02858,46.070843,11.497232,927
SHAPE02858,46.0709,11.497227,928
SHAPE02858,46.07098,11.497214,929
SHAPE02858,46.071045,11.497195,930
SHAPE02858,46.071083,11.497181,931
SHAPE02858,46.07111,11.497169,932
SHAPE02858,46.071125,11.497155,933
SHAPE02858,46.071136,11.497138,934
SHAPE02858,46.071148,11.497118,935
SHAPE02858,46.07115,11.497096,936
SHAPE02858,46.071156,11.497061,937
SHAPE02858,46.07119,11.496411,938
SHAPE02858,46.071194,11.496327,939
SHAPE02858,46.071198,11.496265,940
SHAPE02858,46.071224,11.496026,941
SHAPE02858,46.071236,11.495905,942
SHAPE02858,46.071236,11.495852,943
SHAPE02858,46.071228,11.495805,944
SHAPE02858,46.071213,11.495766,945
SHAPE02858,46.071186,11.495722,946
SHAPE02858,46.07112,11.495644,947
SHAPE02858,46.07111,11.495627,948
SHAPE02858,46.071003,11.495502,949
SHAPE02858,46.070744,11.495179,950
SHAPE02858,46.070614,11.495007,951
SHAPE02858,46.07055,11.494919,952
SHAPE02858,46.070374,11.494628,953
SHAPE02858,46.07033,11.49454,954
SHAPE02858,46.070312,11.494489,955
SHAPE02858,46.070297,11.494433,956
SHAPE02858,46.07029,11.494334,957
SHAPE02858,46.070293,11.494247,958
SHAPE02858,46.0703,11.494188,959
SHAPE02858,46.070305,11.494153,960
SHAPE02858,46.070305,11.494081,961
SHAPE02858,46.070297,11.494018,962
SHAPE02858,46.070274,11.493954,963
SHAPE02858,46.07022,11.493876,964
SHAPE02858,46.070194,11.49385,965
SHAPE02858,46.07018,11.493837,966
SHAPE02858,46.07014,11.493812,967
SHAPE02858,46.07009,11.493796,968
SHAPE02858,46.069958,11.493778,969
SHAPE02858,46.069817,11.493754,970
SHAPE02858,46.069817,11.493754,971
SHAPE02858,46.069668,11.493729,972
SHAPE02858,46.069572,11.493711,973
SHAPE02858,46.06939,11.49368,974
SHAPE02858,46.06928,11.493662,975
SHAPE02858,46.06924,11.493658,976
SHAPE02858,46.06918,11.493656,977
SHAPE02858,46.068966,11.493679,978
SHAPE02858,46.068867,11.493692,979
SHAPE02858,46.068787,11.493694,980
SHAPE02858,46.068726,11.493696,981
SHAPE02858,46.068394,11.493671,982
SHAPE02858,46.06822,11.493652,983
SHAPE02858,46.06799,11.493627,984
SHAPE02858,46.067886,11.493613,985
SHAPE02858,46.067657,11.493586,986
SHAPE02858,46.067577,11.493577,987
SHAPE02858,46.067505,11.493565,988
SHAPE02858,46.067467,11.493559,989
SHAPE02858,46.06737,11.493546,990
SHAPE02858,46.067265,11.493532,991
SHAPE02858,46.067184,11.493516,992
SHAPE02858,46.067158,11.493509,993
SHAPE02858,46.0671,11.493495,994
SHAPE02858,46.06671,11.493378,995
SHAPE02858,46.06651,11.493315,996
SHAPE02858,46.065628,11.493038,997
SHAPE02858,46.06519,11.492945,998
SHAPE02858,46.064884,11.492876,999
SHAPE02858,46.064724,11.492813,1000
SHAPE02858,46.064194,11.492593,1001
SHAPE02858,46.06399,11.492506,1002
SHAPE02858,46.063797,11.49243,1003
SHAPE02858,46.063652,11.492394,1004
SHAPE02858,46.063488,11.492384,1005
SHAPE02858,46.062973,11.492417,1006
SHAPE02858,46.062664,11.49243,1007
SHAPE02858,46.06252,11.492408,1008
SHAPE02858,46.062412,11.492384,1009
SHAPE02858,46.06224,11.492308,1010
SHAPE02858,46.061455,11.491866,1011
SHAPE02858,46.06126,11.49172,1012
SHAPE02858,46.061108,11.491549,1013
SHAPE02858,46.06027,11.490424,1014
SHAPE02858,46.060215,11.490354,1015
SHAPE02858,46.060215,11.490354,1016
SHAPE02858,46.06006,11.490376,1017
SHAPE02858,46.059643,11.490436,1018
SHAPE02858,46.059032,11.490566,1019
SHAPE02858,46.058834,11.490605,1020
SHAPE02858,46.05863,11.490701,1021
SHAPE02858,46.058483,11.490826,1022
SHAPE02858,46.058247,11.491056,1023
SHAPE02858,46.05803,11.491272,1024
SHAPE02858,46.057144,11.492158,1025
SHAPE02858,46.05659,11.492714,1026
SHAPE02858,46.056442,11.492863,1027
SHAPE02858,46.056282,11.49297,1028
SHAPE02858,46.056103,11.493062,1029
SHAPE02858,46.055714,11.493232,1030
SHAPE02858,46.055313,11.493402,1031
SHAPE02858,46.055023,11.493526,1032
SHAPE02858,46.054848,11.493599,1033
SHAPE02858,46.05464,11.493682,1034
SHAPE02858,46.054607,11.493697,1035
SHAPE02858,46.054543,11.493723,1036
SHAPE02858,46.054455,11.493743,1037
SHAPE02858,46.054325,11.493766,1038
SHAPE02858,46.05417,11.493794,1039
SHAPE02858,46.05332,11.493916,1040
SHAPE02858,46.05306,11.493953,1041
SHAPE02858,46.052998,11.493962,1042
SHAPE02858,46.052574,11.494022,1043
SHAPE02858,46.052547,11.494033,1044
SHAPE02858,46.052525,11.494056,1045
SHAPE02858,46.05251,11.494086,1046
SHAPE02858,46.052505,11.494111,1047
SHAPE02858,46.052498,11.494133,1048
SHAPE02858,46.052486,11.494151,1049
SHAPE02858,46.052456,11.494186,1050
SHAPE02858,46.052425,11.494214,1051
SHAPE02858,46.052376,11.494245,1052
SHAPE02858,46.05236,11.494244,1053
SHAPE02858,46.052208,11.494222,1054
SHAPE02858,46.052208,11.494222,1055
SHAPE02858,46.052197,11.49422,1056
SHAPE02858,46.05216,11.494213,1057
SHAPE02858,46.052086,11.494197,1058
SHAPE02858,46.05203,11.494183,1059
SHAPE02858,46.052002,11.494175,1060
SHAPE02858,46.05198,11.494143,1061
SHAPE02858,46.05198,11.494031,1062
SHAPE02858,46.05197,11.493827,1063
SHAPE02858,46.05198,11.493762,1064
SHAPE02858,46.052,11.493547,1065
SHAPE02858,46.052032,11.493173,1066
SHAPE02858,46.052044,11.493084,1067
SHAPE02858,46.05207,11.492773,1068
SHAPE02858,46.052094,11.492586,1069
SHAPE02858,46.0521,11.492509,1070
SHAPE02858,46.052147,11.492165,1071
SHAPE02858,46.052155,11.49209,1072
SHAPE02858,46.05221,11.491707,1073
SHAPE02858,46.052254,11.491399,1074
SHAPE02858,46.052357,11.490758,1075
SHAPE02858,46.052483,11.489922,1076
SHAPE02858,46.052505,11.489779,1077
SHAPE02858,46.052513,11.48972,1078
SHAPE02858,46.052647,11.488672,1079
SHAPE02858,46.0529,11.48686,1080
SHAPE02858,46.053165,11.484972,1081
SHAPE02858,46.05346,11.482938,1082
SHAPE02858,46.053684,11.481357,1083
SHAPE02858,46.053715,11.481129,1084
SHAPE02858,46.053715,11.481129,1085
SHAPE02858,46.05386,11.48009,1086
SHAPE02858,46.053932,11.47958,1087
SHAPE02858,46.05398,11.479205,1088
SHAPE02858,46.054188,11.477757,1089
SHAPE02858,46.054436,11.475991,1090
SHAPE02858,46.054485,11.475545,1091
SHAPE02858,46.054623,11.4749,1092
SHAPE02858,46.054665,11.474778,1093
SHAPE02858,46.05472,11.474674,1094
SHAPE02858,46.054768,11.474607,1095
SHAPE02858,46.054855,11.474506,1096
SHAPE02858,46.05489,11.474472,1097
SHAPE02858,46.054916,11.47442,1098
SHAPE02858,46.05493,11.474359,1099
SHAPE02858,46.054935,11.474294,1100
SHAPE02858,46.054924,11.47423,1101
SHAPE02858,46.05491,11.474183,1102
SHAPE02858,46.05486,11.474053,1103
SHAPE02858,46.054832,11.473939,1104
SHAPE02858,46.05482,11.473844,1105
SHAPE02858,46.054836,11.473723,1106
SHAPE02858,46.05505,11.472418,1107
SHAPE02858,46.05523,11.471247,1108
SHAPE02858,46.05525,11.47111,1109
SHAPE02858,46.05527,11.470987,1110
SHAPE02858,46.055294,11.47077,1111
SHAPE02858,46.055305,11.470744,1112
SHAPE02858,46.055313,11.470716,1113
SHAPE02858,46.055317,11.470671,1114
SHAPE02858,46.055305,11.470628,1115
SHAPE02858,46.05532,11.470594,1116
SHAPE02858,46.055336,11.470526,1117
SHAPE02858,46.05535,11.47045,1118
SHAPE02858,46.055363,11.470331,1119
SHAPE02858,46.055386,11.470226,1120
SHAPE02858,46.055435,11.469929,1121
SHAPE02858,46.055454,11.469813,1122
SHAPE02858,46.055454,11.469813,1123
SHAPE02858,46.05547,11.469713,1124
SHAPE02858,46.05557,11.469086,1125
SHAPE02858,46.05581,11.467642,1126
SHAPE02858,46.056114,11.465788,1127
SHAPE02858,46.056118,11.465755,1128
SHAPE02858,46.05621,11.465211,1129
SHAPE02858,46.056374,11.464226,1130
SHAPE02858,46.056374,11.464226,1131
SHAPE02858,46.056416,11.463985,1132
SHAPE02858,46.056435,11.463815,1133
SHAPE02858,46.056454,11.46361,1134
SHAPE02858,46.05645,11.463586,1135
SHAPE02858,46.056442,11.463572,1136
SHAPE02858,46.05643,11.463562,1137
SHAPE02858,46.056423,11.463557,1138
SHAPE02858,46.05641,11.463555,1139
SHAPE02858,46.056335,11.46354,1140
SHAPE02858,46.05601,11.463472,1141
SHAPE02858,46.05581,11.463435,1142
SHAPE02858,46.05576,11.463426,1143
SHAPE02858,46.055683,11.463413,1144
SHAPE02858,46.055374,11.4634,1145
SHAPE02858,46.05536,11.463399,1146
SHAPE02858,46.05534,11.463399,1147
SHAPE02858,46.055164,11.463386,1148
SHAPE02858,46.05498,11.463352,1149
SHAPE02858,46.054718,11.46332,1150
SHAPE02858,46.054604,11.463303,1151
SHAPE02858,46.05453,11.46329,1152
SHAPE02858,46.054455,11.463276,1153
SHAPE02858,46.053482,11.463091,1154
SHAPE02858,46.053448,11.463083,1155
SHAPE02858,46.053345,11.463068,1156
SHAPE02858,46.053295,11.463061,1157
SHAPE02858,46.05322,11.463047,1158
SHAPE02858,46.05316,11.463032,1159
SHAPE02858,46.053093,11.463011,1160
SHAPE02858,46.053,11.463002,1161
SHAPE02858,46.05297,11.462997,1162
SHAPE02858,46.05294,11.463011,1163
SHAPE02858,46.052917,11.463041,1164
SHAPE02858,46.052906,11.463078,1165
SHAPE02858,46.052906,11.46312,1166
SHAPE02858,46.052914,11.463159,1167
SHAPE02860,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02860,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE02860,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE02860,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE02860,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE02860,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE02860,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE02860,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE02860,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE02860,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE02860,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE02860,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE02860,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE02860,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE02860,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE02860,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE02860,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE02860,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE02860,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE02860,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE02860,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE02860,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE02860,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE02860,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE02860,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE02860,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE02860,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE02860,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE02860,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE02860,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE02860,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE02860,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE02860,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE02860,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE02860,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE02860,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE02860,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE02860,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE02860,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE02860,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE02860,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE02860,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE02860,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE02860,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE02860,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE02860,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE02860,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE02860,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE02860,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE02860,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE02860,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE02860,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE02860,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE02860,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE02860,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE02860,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE02860,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE02860,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE02860,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE02860,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE02860,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE02860,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE02860,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE02860,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE02860,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE02860,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE02860,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE02860,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE02860,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE02860,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE02860,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE02860,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE02860,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE02860,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE02860,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE02860,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE02860,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE02860,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE02860,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE02860,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE02860,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE02860,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE02860,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE02860,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE02860,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE02860,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE02860,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE02860,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE02860,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE02860,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE02860,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE02860,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE02860,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE02860,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE02860,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE02860,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE02860,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE02860,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE02860,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE02860,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE02860,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE02860,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE02860,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE02860,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE02860,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE02860,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE02860,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE02860,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE02860,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE02860,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE02860,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE02860,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE02860,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE02860,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE02860,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE02860,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE02860,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE02860,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE02860,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE02860,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE02860,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE02860,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE02860,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE02860,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE02860,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE02860,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE02860,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE02860,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE02860,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE02860,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE02860,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE02860,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE02860,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE02860,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE02860,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE02860,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE02860,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE02860,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE02860,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE02860,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE02860,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE02860,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE02860,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE02860,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE02860,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE02860,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE02860,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE02860,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE02860,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE02860,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE02860,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE02860,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE02860,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE02860,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE02860,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE02860,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE02860,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE02860,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE02860,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE02860,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE02860,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE02860,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE02860,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE02860,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE02860,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE02860,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE02860,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE02860,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE02860,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE02860,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE02860,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE02860,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE02860,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE02860,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE02860,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE02860,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE02860,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE02860,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE02860,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE02860,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE02860,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE02860,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE02860,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE02860,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE02860,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE02860,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE02860,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE02860,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE02860,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE02860,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE02860,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE02860,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE02860,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE02860,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE02860,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE02860,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE02860,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE02860,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE02860,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE02860,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE02860,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE02860,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE02860,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE02860,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE02860,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE02860,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE02860,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE02860,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE02860,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE02860,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE02860,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE02860,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE02860,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE02860,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE02860,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE02860,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE02860,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE02860,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE02860,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE02860,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE02860,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE02860,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE02860,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE02860,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE02860,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE02860,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE02860,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE02860,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE02860,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE02860,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE02860,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE02860,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE02860,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE02860,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE02860,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE02860,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE02860,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE02860,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE02860,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE02860,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE02860,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE02860,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE02860,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE02860,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE02860,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE02860,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE02860,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE02860,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE02860,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE02860,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE02860,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE02860,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE02860,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE02860,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE02860,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE02860,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE02860,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE02860,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE02860,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE02860,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE02860,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE02860,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE02860,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE02860,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE02860,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE02860,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE02860,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE02860,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE02860,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE02860,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE02860,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE02860,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE02860,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE02860,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE02860,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE02860,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE02860,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE02860,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE02860,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE02860,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE02860,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE02860,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE02860,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE02860,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE02860,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE02860,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE02860,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE02860,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE02860,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE02860,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE02860,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE02860,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE02860,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE02860,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE02860,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE02860,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE02860,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE02860,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE02860,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE02860,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE02860,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE02860,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE02860,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE02860,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE02860,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE02860,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE02860,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE02860,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE02860,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE02860,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE02860,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE02860,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE02860,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE02860,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE02860,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE02860,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE02860,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE02860,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE02860,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE02860,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE02860,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE02860,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE02860,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE02860,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE02860,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE02860,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE02860,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE02860,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE02860,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE02860,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE02860,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE02860,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE02860,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE02860,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE02860,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE02860,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE02860,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE02860,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE02860,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE02860,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE02860,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE02860,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE02860,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE02860,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE02860,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE02860,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE02860,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE02860,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE02860,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE02860,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE02860,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE02860,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE02860,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE02860,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE02860,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE02860,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE02860,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE02860,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE02860,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE02860,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE02860,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE02860,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE02860,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE02860,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE02860,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE02860,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE02860,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE02860,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE02860,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE02860,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE02860,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE02860,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE02860,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE02860,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE02860,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE02860,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE02860,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE02860,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE02860,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE02860,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE02860,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE02860,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE02860,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE02860,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE02860,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE02860,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE02860,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE02860,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE02860,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE02860,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE02860,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE02860,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE02860,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE02860,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE02860,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE02860,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE02860,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE02860,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE02860,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE02860,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE02860,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE02860,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE02860,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE02860,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE02860,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE02860,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE02860,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE02860,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE02860,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE02860,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE02860,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE02860,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE02860,46.090065,11.185154,413
SHAPE02860,46.090065,11.185154,414
SHAPE02860,46.090446,11.184986,415
SHAPE02860,46.090477,11.184972,416
SHAPE02860,46.09075,11.184851,417
SHAPE02860,46.09078,11.184838,418
SHAPE02860,46.090977,11.184724,419
SHAPE02860,46.09128,11.184484,420
SHAPE02860,46.091675,11.184184,421
SHAPE02860,46.09177,11.184091,422
SHAPE02860,46.091846,11.183991,423
SHAPE02860,46.091908,11.183865,424
SHAPE02860,46.09192,11.183727,425
SHAPE02860,46.091908,11.183626,426
SHAPE02860,46.0919,11.183593,427
SHAPE02860,46.09183,11.183414,428
SHAPE02860,46.091805,11.183368,429
SHAPE02860,46.091827,11.183318,430
SHAPE02860,46.09188,11.183243,431
SHAPE02860,46.09191,11.183214,432
SHAPE02860,46.09191,11.183214,433
SHAPE02860,46.09188,11.183243,434
SHAPE02860,46.091827,11.183318,435
SHAPE02860,46.091805,11.183368,436
SHAPE02860,46.09183,11.183414,437
SHAPE02860,46.0919,11.183593,438
SHAPE02860,46.091908,11.183626,439
SHAPE02860,46.09192,11.183727,440
SHAPE02860,46.091908,11.183865,441
SHAPE02860,46.091846,11.183991,442
SHAPE02860,46.09177,11.184091,443
SHAPE02860,46.091675,11.184184,444
SHAPE02860,46.09128,11.184484,445
SHAPE02860,46.090977,11.184724,446
SHAPE02860,46.09078,11.184838,447
SHAPE02860,46.09075,11.184851,448
SHAPE02860,46.090477,11.184972,449
SHAPE02860,46.090446,11.184986,450
SHAPE02860,46.090046,11.185162,451
SHAPE02860,46.089672,11.185349,452
SHAPE02860,46.08955,11.185398,453
SHAPE02860,46.089466,11.185424,454
SHAPE02860,46.08945,11.185362,455
SHAPE02860,46.08942,11.185315,456
SHAPE02860,46.089375,11.185294,457
SHAPE02860,46.08933,11.185303,458
SHAPE02860,46.08929,11.18534,459
SHAPE02860,46.089268,11.185398,460
SHAPE02860,46.089264,11.185466,461
SHAPE02860,46.089283,11.185529,462
SHAPE02860,46.089317,11.185574,463
SHAPE02860,46.0893,11.185618,464
SHAPE02860,46.089275,11.185661,465
SHAPE02860,46.089275,11.185661,466
SHAPE02860,46.089252,11.1857,467
SHAPE02860,46.089153,11.185891,468
SHAPE02860,46.089104,11.185966,469
SHAPE02860,46.08895,11.186131,470
SHAPE02860,46.08881,11.186255,471
SHAPE02860,46.088764,11.18624,472
SHAPE02860,46.088726,11.186243,473
SHAPE02860,46.088676,11.186255,474
SHAPE02860,46.088596,11.186301,475
SHAPE02860,46.08838,11.186523,476
SHAPE02860,46.087997,11.186996,477
SHAPE02860,46.087887,11.187134,478
SHAPE02860,46.087757,11.187367,479
SHAPE02860,46.08758,11.187756,480
SHAPE02860,46.08685,11.189529,481
SHAPE02860,46.086628,11.189987,482
SHAPE02860,46.085552,11.191602,483
SHAPE02860,46.085472,11.191769,484
SHAPE02860,46.08523,11.192284,485
SHAPE02860,46.08481,11.19326,486
SHAPE02860,46.08412,11.194557,487
SHAPE02860,46.083878,11.195229,488
SHAPE02860,46.083828,11.19548,489
SHAPE02860,46.08377,11.196056,490
SHAPE02860,46.08377,11.196107,491
SHAPE02860,46.08376,11.196637,492
SHAPE02860,46.083748,11.19731,493
SHAPE02860,46.083748,11.197358,494
SHAPE02860,46.08371,11.197791,495
SHAPE02860,46.083675,11.198018,496
SHAPE02860,46.083664,11.198095,497
SHAPE02860,46.083496,11.199006,498
SHAPE02860,46.083492,11.199032,499
SHAPE02860,46.083492,11.199032,500
SHAPE02860,46.083473,11.199148,501
SHAPE02860,46.083405,11.199525,502
SHAPE02860,46.08332,11.19984,503
SHAPE02860,46.083305,11.199832,504
SHAPE02860,46.083286,11.19983,505
SHAPE02860,46.08327,11.199835,506
SHAPE02860,46.083252,11.199844,507
SHAPE02860,46.08324,11.199861,508
SHAPE02860,46.08323,11.19988,509
SHAPE02860,46.08322,11.199905,510
SHAPE02860,46.083218,11.199933,511
SHAPE02860,46.08322,11.199964,512
SHAPE02860,46.08323,11.199991,513
SHAPE02860,46.08324,11.200015,514
SHAPE02860,46.083256,11.200028,515
SHAPE02860,46.08327,11.200038,516
SHAPE02860,46.08329,11.200041,517
SHAPE02860,46.083313,11.200036,518
SHAPE02860,46.083336,11.200019,519
SHAPE02860,46.08335,11.199993,520
SHAPE02860,46.08342,11.200096,521
SHAPE02860,46.083504,11.200173,522
SHAPE02860,46.084007,11.200548,523
SHAPE02860,46.085022,11.201744,524
SHAPE02860,46.085384,11.202148,525
SHAPE02860,46.085854,11.202661,526
SHAPE02860,46.08607,11.202923,527
SHAPE02860,46.08607,11.202923,528
SHAPE02860,46.086243,11.20313,529
SHAPE02860,46.086407,11.203352,530
SHAPE02860,46.086514,11.203648,531
SHAPE02860,46.086548,11.203776,532
SHAPE02860,46.086575,11.203952,533
SHAPE02860,46.086597,11.204224,534
SHAPE02860,46.08662,11.204617,535
SHAPE02860,46.08666,11.204973,536
SHAPE02860,46.08677,11.205429,537
SHAPE02860,46.08687,11.205739,538
SHAPE02860,46.086906,11.205883,539
SHAPE02860,46.086945,11.205985,540
SHAPE02860,46.086987,11.206083,541
SHAPE02860,46.086994,11.206193,542
SHAPE02860,46.087032,11.20628,543
SHAPE02860,46.087074,11.206324,544
SHAPE02860,46.08712,11.206344,545
SHAPE02860,46.08718,11.206339,546
SHAPE02860,46.087254,11.206279,547
SHAPE02860,46.087288,11.206203,548
SHAPE02860,46.0873,11.206106,549
SHAPE02860,46.087288,11.206037,550
SHAPE02860,46.087296,11.205796,551
SHAPE02860,46.087364,11.205502,552
SHAPE02860,46.087418,11.2053,553
SHAPE02860,46.087505,11.205133,554
SHAPE02860,46.0876,11.20503,555
SHAPE02860,46.087746,11.204915,556
SHAPE02860,46.088573,11.204653,557
SHAPE02860,46.088802,11.204533,558
SHAPE02860,46.088917,11.204473,559
SHAPE02860,46.089684,11.204053,560
SHAPE02860,46.090176,11.203843,561
SHAPE02860,46.09043,11.203778,562
SHAPE02860,46.09047,11.203759,563
SHAPE02860,46.09072,11.203696,564
SHAPE02860,46.091022,11.203624,565
SHAPE02860,46.09147,11.203541,566
SHAPE02860,46.091766,11.203603,567
SHAPE02860,46.091965,11.203719,568
SHAPE02860,46.092182,11.203958,569
SHAPE02860,46.09233,11.204236,570
SHAPE02860,46.092674,11.205293,571
SHAPE02860,46.092796,11.205667,572
SHAPE02860,46.093166,11.206505,573
SHAPE02860,46.093334,11.206802,574
SHAPE02860,46.09351,11.207027,575
SHAPE02860,46.093613,11.207129,576
SHAPE02860,46.093727,11.207205,577
SHAPE02860,46.09393,11.207296,578
SHAPE02860,46.09421,11.207317,579
SHAPE02860,46.094456,11.207254,580
SHAPE02860,46.095196,11.207025,581
SHAPE02860,46.095844,11.206819,582
SHAPE02860,46.096115,11.206726,583
SHAPE02860,46.096306,11.206628,584
SHAPE02860,46.09661,11.206352,585
SHAPE02860,46.096966,11.205924,586
SHAPE02860,46.097076,11.205825,587
SHAPE02860,46.097187,11.205772,588
SHAPE02860,46.097324,11.205726,589
SHAPE02860,46.09747,11.20572,590
SHAPE02860,46.097683,11.205789,591
SHAPE02860,46.09785,11.205932,592
SHAPE02860,46.097973,11.20608,593
SHAPE02860,46.09804,11.206201,594
SHAPE02860,46.0982,11.206511,595
SHAPE02860,46.098324,11.206691,596
SHAPE02860,46.098442,11.206787,597
SHAPE02860,46.098534,11.206821,598
SHAPE02860,46.09863,11.206835,599
SHAPE02860,46.09878,11.206793,600
SHAPE02860,46.099197,11.206541,601
SHAPE02860,46.099354,11.206484,602
SHAPE02860,46.09951,11.206455,603
SHAPE02860,46.099815,11.206459,604
SHAPE02860,46.100056,11.206448,605
SHAPE02860,46.100586,11.206413,606
SHAPE02860,46.100853,11.206476,607
SHAPE02860,46.101147,11.2066,608
SHAPE02860,46.102486,11.20702,609
SHAPE02860,46.10357,11.207114,610
SHAPE02860,46.10478,11.207406,611
SHAPE02860,46.10502,11.207479,612
SHAPE02860,46.105244,11.207609,613
SHAPE02860,46.105396,11.207697,614
SHAPE02860,46.105534,11.207804,615
SHAPE02860,46.10588,11.208199,616
SHAPE02860,46.10615,11.208537,617
SHAPE02860,46.106297,11.208632,618
SHAPE02860,46.10646,11.20867,619
SHAPE02860,46.10668,11.208626,620
SHAPE02860,46.10688,11.208474,621
SHAPE02860,46.107224,11.208084,622
SHAPE02860,46.10739,11.207921,623
SHAPE02860,46.10761,11.207768,624
SHAPE02860,46.107914,11.20768,625
SHAPE02860,46.10823,11.207661,626
SHAPE02860,46.10847,11.207696,627
SHAPE02860,46.108673,11.207788,628
SHAPE02860,46.10895,11.207996,629
SHAPE02860,46.109154,11.208145,630
SHAPE02860,46.10967,11.208529,631
SHAPE02860,46.109833,11.208646,632
SHAPE02860,46.110878,11.209393,633
SHAPE02860,46.11127,11.20972,634
SHAPE02860,46.111607,11.210122,635
SHAPE02860,46.11182,11.210397,636
SHAPE02860,46.11182,11.210397,637
SHAPE02860,46.11198,11.210605,638
SHAPE02860,46.11214,11.210805,639
SHAPE02860,46.112526,11.211297,640
SHAPE02860,46.11283,11.21172,641
SHAPE02860,46.11308,11.212211,642
SHAPE02860,46.113873,11.214173,643
SHAPE02860,46.113987,11.214396,644
SHAPE02860,46.114147,11.214588,645
SHAPE02860,46.11433,11.214709,646
SHAPE02860,46.11515,11.214941,647
SHAPE02860,46.115345,11.215052,648
SHAPE02860,46.115414,11.215091,649
SHAPE02860,46.115627,11.215257,650
SHAPE02860,46.11584,11.215405,651
SHAPE02860,46.11624,11.215686,652
SHAPE02860,46.11643,11.215802,653
SHAPE02860,46.116646,11.215901,654
SHAPE02860,46.1171,11.216079,655
SHAPE02860,46.118084,11.21649,656
SHAPE02860,46.11832,11.216567,657
SHAPE02860,46.118534,11.216581,658
SHAPE02860,46.118935,11.216569,659
SHAPE02860,46.119328,11.216485,660
SHAPE02860,46.11948,11.216496,661
SHAPE02860,46.119488,11.216565,662
SHAPE02860,46.119507,11.216628,663
SHAPE02860,46.119545,11.216677,664
SHAPE02860,46.119587,11.216707,665
SHAPE02860,46.119633,11.216716,666
SHAPE02860,46.11968,11.216704,667
SHAPE02860,46.119717,11.216674,668
SHAPE02860,46.11975,11.216628,669
SHAPE02860,46.11977,11.216569,670
SHAPE02860,46.119778,11.216504,671
SHAPE02860,46.119774,11.216438,672
SHAPE02860,46.11993,11.216383,673
SHAPE02860,46.120117,11.216362,674
SHAPE02860,46.120182,11.216378,675
SHAPE02860,46.120235,11.216392,676
SHAPE02860,46.12044,11.216444,677
SHAPE02860,46.12044,11.216444,678
SHAPE02860,46.120472,11.216452,679
SHAPE02860,46.12105,11.216731,680
SHAPE02860,46.12119,11.2168,681
SHAPE02860,46.121616,11.217013,682
SHAPE02860,46.12194,11.217122,683
SHAPE02860,46.122112,11.21712,684
SHAPE02860,46.122616,11.217017,685
SHAPE02860,46.123425,11.216824,686
SHAPE02860,46.124336,11.216557,687
SHAPE02860,46.124504,11.216431,688
SHAPE02860,46.124638,11.216269,689
SHAPE02860,46.12492,11.215949,690
SHAPE02860,46.12511,11.21577,691
SHAPE02860,46.12528,11.215699,692
SHAPE02860,46.12543,11.215672,693
SHAPE02860,46.12557,11.215696,694
SHAPE02860,46.12575,11.215811,695
SHAPE02860,46.125862,11.215921,696
SHAPE02860,46.125973,11.216157,697
SHAPE02860,46.12608,11.216457,698
SHAPE02860,46.126217,11.216974,699
SHAPE02860,46.126312,11.217293,700
SHAPE02860,46.12641,11.217517,701
SHAPE02860,46.126545,11.217699,702
SHAPE02860,46.127205,11.218224,703
SHAPE02860,46.127785,11.218657,704
SHAPE02860,46.12788,11.218728,705
SHAPE02860,46.12864,11.219129,706
SHAPE02860,46.128906,11.219295,707
SHAPE02860,46.129147,11.219517,708
SHAPE02860,46.129337,11.219828,709
SHAPE02860,46.12946,11.22021,710
SHAPE02860,46.129913,11.221914,711
SHAPE02860,46.130013,11.222279,712
SHAPE02860,46.130142,11.222568,713
SHAPE02860,46.13023,11.222746,714
SHAPE02860,46.13037,11.22295,715
SHAPE02860,46.130566,11.223143,716
SHAPE02860,46.131474,11.223891,717
SHAPE02860,46.131775,11.224047,718
SHAPE02860,46.132854,11.224427,719
SHAPE02860,46.133003,11.224495,720
SHAPE02860,46.133297,11.22463,721
SHAPE02860,46.13368,11.224733,722
SHAPE02860,46.133835,11.22471,723
SHAPE02860,46.13397,11.224618,724
SHAPE02860,46.1341,11.224442,725
SHAPE02860,46.134712,11.223674,726
SHAPE02860,46.135323,11.223008,727
SHAPE02860,46.135677,11.222642,728
SHAPE02860,46.13701,11.221275,729
SHAPE02860,46.13797,11.220235,730
SHAPE02860,46.138184,11.219995,731
SHAPE02860,46.13857,11.21973,732
SHAPE02860,46.138992,11.219552,733
SHAPE02860,46.14056,11.21876,734
SHAPE02860,46.14075,11.218665,735
SHAPE02860,46.14153,11.218318,736
SHAPE02860,46.141685,11.218291,737
SHAPE02860,46.141838,11.218283,738
SHAPE02860,46.14288,11.218354,739
SHAPE02860,46.14303,11.218389,740
SHAPE02860,46.143284,11.218522,741
SHAPE02860,46.14344,11.218588,742
SHAPE02860,46.143433,11.218647,743
SHAPE02860,46.143417,11.218861,744
SHAPE02860,46.143417,11.218861,745
SHAPE02860,46.143433,11.218647,746
SHAPE02860,46.14344,11.218588,747
SHAPE02860,46.143574,11.218645,748
SHAPE02860,46.143913,11.218781,749
SHAPE02860,46.143906,11.218672,750
SHAPE02860,46.143906,11.218444,751
SHAPE02860,46.1439,11.21819,752
SHAPE02860,46.14395,11.217831,753
SHAPE02860,46.14396,11.21771,754
SHAPE02860,46.143948,11.217647,755
SHAPE02860,46.14422,11.21733,756
SHAPE02860,46.14447,11.216925,757
SHAPE02860,46.144676,11.216622,758
SHAPE02860,46.144817,11.216413,759
SHAPE02860,46.14549,11.215536,760
SHAPE02860,46.14608,11.214703,761
SHAPE02860,46.146645,11.213717,762
SHAPE02860,46.146976,11.212891,763
SHAPE02860,46.14735,11.211946,764
SHAPE02860,46.147762,11.210639,765
SHAPE02860,46.148117,11.209293,766
SHAPE02860,46.148277,11.208786,767
SHAPE02860,46.148468,11.208305,768
SHAPE02860,46.148552,11.208099,769
SHAPE02860,46.148735,11.207626,770
SHAPE02860,46.14881,11.207391,771
SHAPE02860,46.148846,11.207168,772
SHAPE02860,46.148922,11.206773,773
SHAPE02860,46.149002,11.206437,774
SHAPE02860,46.149075,11.206453,775
SHAPE02860,46.149143,11.2064,776
SHAPE02860,46.14917,11.206299,777
SHAPE02860,46.14916,11.206221,778
SHAPE02860,46.149124,11.206159,779
SHAPE02860,46.149075,11.206128,780
SHAPE02860,46.149017,11.206135,781
SHAPE02860,46.148975,11.205695,782
SHAPE02860,46.14863,11.204721,783
SHAPE02860,46.148262,11.204035,784
SHAPE02860,46.147667,11.203391,785
SHAPE02860,46.146015,11.201673,786
SHAPE02860,46.14539,11.200977,787
SHAPE02860,46.1448,11.200173,788
SHAPE02860,46.144,11.19916,789
SHAPE02860,46.143806,11.198973,790
SHAPE02860,46.143806,11.198973,791
SHAPE02860,46.143604,11.198782,792
SHAPE02860,46.14298,11.198241,793
SHAPE02860,46.142574,11.197838,794
SHAPE02860,46.1425,11.197716,795
SHAPE02860,46.142464,11.19753,796
SHAPE02860,46.142426,11.197078,797
SHAPE02860,46.14237,11.196862,798
SHAPE02860,46.142273,11.196671,799
SHAPE02860,46.142017,11.19636,800
SHAPE02860,46.141987,11.196332,801
SHAPE02860,46.141758,11.196107,802
SHAPE02860,46.141697,11.195983,803
SHAPE02860,46.141663,11.195868,804
SHAPE02860,46.141663,11.195819,805
SHAPE02860,46.141655,11.195673,806
SHAPE02860,46.14167,11.195598,807
SHAPE02860,46.141697,11.195518,808
SHAPE02860,46.14175,11.195425,809
SHAPE02860,46.141823,11.195404,810
SHAPE02860,46.142296,11.195465,811
SHAPE02860,46.142925,11.195622,812
SHAPE02860,46.14307,11.195605,813
SHAPE02860,46.143173,11.195434,814
SHAPE02860,46.143257,11.195186,815
SHAPE02860,46.143375,11.19509,816
SHAPE02860,46.143635,11.194973,817
SHAPE02860,46.143776,11.19487,818
SHAPE02860,46.143982,11.19476,819
SHAPE02860,46.1442,11.19466,820
SHAPE02860,46.144302,11.19466,821
SHAPE02860,46.144314,11.194332,822
SHAPE02860,46.144344,11.194029,823
SHAPE02860,46.144356,11.193988,824
SHAPE02860,46.14437,11.193939,825
SHAPE02860,46.14454,11.193716,826
SHAPE02860,46.14454,11.193716,827
SHAPE02860,46.144848,11.1933,828
SHAPE02860,46.14491,11.193135,829
SHAPE02860,46.14493,11.193044,830
SHAPE02860,46.145195,11.192213,831
SHAPE02860,46.14525,11.192083,832
SHAPE02860,46.14532,11.191948,833
SHAPE02860,46.14594,11.190923,834
SHAPE02860,46.14623,11.190445,835
SHAPE02860,46.14623,11.190445,836
SHAPE02860,46.146297,11.190333,837
SHAPE02860,46.146557,11.189903,838
SHAPE02860,46.146652,11.189793,839
SHAPE02860,46.146732,11.189723,840
SHAPE02860,46.146805,11.189668,841
SHAPE02860,46.14686,11.189631,842
SHAPE02860,46.147038,11.189518,843
SHAPE02860,46.147224,11.189376,844
SHAPE02860,46.147305,11.189279,845
SHAPE02860,46.147392,11.189138,846
SHAPE02860,46.14743,11.189047,847
SHAPE02860,46.147484,11.188918,848
SHAPE02860,46.14776,11.188133,849
SHAPE02860,46.147858,11.187953,850
SHAPE02860,46.14845,11.187385,851
SHAPE02860,46.14845,11.187385,852
SHAPE02860,46.147858,11.187953,853
SHAPE02860,46.14776,11.188133,854
SHAPE02860,46.147484,11.188918,855
SHAPE02860,46.14743,11.189047,856
SHAPE02860,46.147392,11.189138,857
SHAPE02860,46.147305,11.189279,858
SHAPE02860,46.147224,11.189376,859
SHAPE02860,46.147038,11.189518,860
SHAPE02860,46.14686,11.189631,861
SHAPE02860,46.146805,11.189668,862
SHAPE02860,46.146732,11.189723,863
SHAPE02860,46.146652,11.189793,864
SHAPE02860,46.146557,11.189903,865
SHAPE02860,46.146297,11.190333,866
SHAPE02860,46.14594,11.190923,867
SHAPE02860,46.14532,11.191948,868
SHAPE02860,46.14525,11.192083,869
SHAPE02860,46.145195,11.192213,870
SHAPE02860,46.14493,11.193044,871
SHAPE02860,46.14491,11.193135,872
SHAPE02860,46.144848,11.1933,873
SHAPE02860,46.14437,11.193939,874
SHAPE02860,46.144356,11.193988,875
SHAPE02860,46.144344,11.194029,876
SHAPE02860,46.144314,11.194332,877
SHAPE02860,46.144302,11.19466,878
SHAPE02860,46.144356,11.194749,879
SHAPE02860,46.14436,11.194806,880
SHAPE02860,46.14436,11.194905,881
SHAPE02860,46.14436,11.194986,882
SHAPE02860,46.14435,11.195103,883
SHAPE02860,46.144314,11.195313,884
SHAPE02860,46.144268,11.195527,885
SHAPE02860,46.144238,11.195706,886
SHAPE02860,46.144184,11.195858,887
SHAPE02860,46.144154,11.195963,888
SHAPE02860,46.14415,11.196024,889
SHAPE02860,46.144157,11.19611,890
SHAPE02860,46.14419,11.196224,891
SHAPE02860,46.14424,11.196357,892
SHAPE02860,46.144306,11.196483,893
SHAPE02860,46.14443,11.196632,894
SHAPE02860,46.144466,11.196713,895
SHAPE02860,46.14447,11.196805,896
SHAPE02860,46.14444,11.196889,897
SHAPE02860,46.144375,11.19698,898
SHAPE02860,46.144238,11.197101,899
SHAPE02860,46.144073,11.197197,900
SHAPE02860,46.14388,11.19725,901
SHAPE02860,46.143837,11.197285,902
SHAPE02860,46.143814,11.197327,903
SHAPE02860,46.143806,11.197379,904
SHAPE02860,46.143818,11.197452,905
SHAPE02860,46.143982,11.197701,906
SHAPE02860,46.14426,11.198084,907
SHAPE02860,46.14453,11.198438,908
SHAPE02860,46.14469,11.198781,909
SHAPE02860,46.144867,11.199315,910
SHAPE02860,46.14495,11.199727,911
SHAPE02860,46.14511,11.200267,912
SHAPE02860,46.145325,11.200762,913
SHAPE02860,46.14539,11.200977,914
SHAPE02860,46.146015,11.201673,915
SHAPE02860,46.147667,11.203391,916
SHAPE02860,46.148262,11.204035,917
SHAPE02860,46.14863,11.204721,918
SHAPE02860,46.148975,11.205695,919
SHAPE02860,46.149017,11.206135,920
SHAPE02860,46.148964,11.20619,921
SHAPE02860,46.14894,11.206279,922
SHAPE02860,46.148956,11.206371,923
SHAPE02860,46.149002,11.206437,924
SHAPE02860,46.148922,11.206773,925
SHAPE02860,46.148846,11.207168,926
SHAPE02860,46.14881,11.207391,927
SHAPE02860,46.148735,11.207626,928
SHAPE02860,46.148552,11.208099,929
SHAPE02860,46.148468,11.208305,930
SHAPE02860,46.148277,11.208786,931
SHAPE02860,46.148117,11.209293,932
SHAPE02860,46.147762,11.210639,933
SHAPE02860,46.14735,11.211946,934
SHAPE02860,46.146976,11.212891,935
SHAPE02860,46.146645,11.213717,936
SHAPE02860,46.14608,11.214703,937
SHAPE02860,46.14549,11.215536,938
SHAPE02860,46.144817,11.216413,939
SHAPE02860,46.144676,11.216622,940
SHAPE02860,46.14447,11.216925,941
SHAPE02860,46.14422,11.21733,942
SHAPE02860,46.143948,11.217647,943
SHAPE02860,46.14396,11.21771,944
SHAPE02860,46.14395,11.217831,945
SHAPE02860,46.1439,11.21819,946
SHAPE02860,46.143906,11.218444,947
SHAPE02860,46.143906,11.218672,948
SHAPE02860,46.143913,11.218781,949
SHAPE02860,46.144184,11.218917,950
SHAPE02860,46.14458,11.219205,951
SHAPE02860,46.14458,11.219205,952
SHAPE02860,46.144657,11.219254,953
SHAPE02860,46.14503,11.219471,954
SHAPE02860,46.145462,11.219722,955
SHAPE02860,46.14573,11.219872,956
SHAPE02860,46.145893,11.219921,957
SHAPE02860,46.145927,11.219928,958
SHAPE02860,46.14599,11.219938,959
SHAPE02860,46.14616,11.21994,960
SHAPE02860,46.146347,11.219925,961
SHAPE02860,46.146866,11.2199,962
SHAPE02860,46.14716,11.219831,963
SHAPE02860,46.14733,11.219695,964
SHAPE02860,46.147736,11.21938,965
SHAPE02860,46.147907,11.2193,966
SHAPE02860,46.148075,11.219267,967
SHAPE02860,46.148224,11.219264,968
SHAPE02860,46.148464,11.219357,969
SHAPE02860,46.14862,11.219467,970
SHAPE02860,46.148804,11.21964,971
SHAPE02860,46.14896,11.21987,972
SHAPE02860,46.149094,11.220144,973
SHAPE02860,46.149197,11.220437,974
SHAPE02860,46.149536,11.221431,975
SHAPE02860,46.149586,11.221549,976
SHAPE02860,46.149586,11.221549,977
SHAPE02860,46.149708,11.221838,978
SHAPE02860,46.14985,11.222029,979
SHAPE02860,46.149918,11.222123,980
SHAPE02860,46.150208,11.22253,981
SHAPE02860,46.15033,11.222711,982
SHAPE02860,46.15049,11.222959,983
SHAPE02860,46.15084,11.2237,984
SHAPE02860,46.150852,11.223723,985
SHAPE02860,46.15104,11.224086,986
SHAPE02860,46.151054,11.224113,987
SHAPE02860,46.151226,11.224355,988
SHAPE02860,46.151432,11.224617,989
SHAPE02860,46.153004,11.226361,990
SHAPE02860,46.153484,11.226943,991
SHAPE02860,46.153576,11.227073,992
SHAPE02860,46.15369,11.227236,993
SHAPE02860,46.154068,11.228209,994
SHAPE02860,46.154346,11.228719,995
SHAPE02860,46.154457,11.228869,996
SHAPE02860,46.15496,11.229537,997
SHAPE02860,46.155273,11.229845,998
SHAPE02860,46.155754,11.230319,999
SHAPE02860,46.156063,11.230527,1000
SHAPE02860,46.156082,11.230515,1001
SHAPE02860,46.156082,11.230515,1002
SHAPE02860,46.156063,11.230527,1003
SHAPE02860,46.15715,11.231264,1004
SHAPE02860,46.157448,11.231468,1005
SHAPE02860,46.15823,11.232042,1006
SHAPE02860,46.15851,11.23232,1007
SHAPE02860,46.158684,11.232539,1008
SHAPE02860,46.159004,11.232963,1009
SHAPE02860,46.159054,11.233024,1010
SHAPE02860,46.159054,11.233024,1011
SHAPE02860,46.159256,11.233282,1012
SHAPE02860,46.159275,11.233309,1013
SHAPE02860,46.159492,11.233587,1014
SHAPE02860,46.160004,11.234201,1015
SHAPE02860,46.16019,11.234372,1016
SHAPE02860,46.160217,11.234412,1017
SHAPE02860,46.16025,11.234469,1018
SHAPE02860,46.160355,11.2347,1019
SHAPE02860,46.16042,11.234932,1020
SHAPE02860,46.1605,11.235595,1021
SHAPE02860,46.160545,11.235929,1022
SHAPE02860,46.16057,11.236309,1023
SHAPE02860,46.16053,11.236637,1024
SHAPE02860,46.16043,11.236857,1025
SHAPE02860,46.16024,11.237169,1026
SHAPE02860,46.16019,11.237304,1027
SHAPE02860,46.160175,11.237454,1028
SHAPE02860,46.1602,11.237641,1029
SHAPE02860,46.160267,11.23796,1030
SHAPE02860,46.16034,11.238278,1031
SHAPE02860,46.16039,11.238507,1032
SHAPE02860,46.160442,11.238639,1033
SHAPE02860,46.160522,11.238769,1034
SHAPE02860,46.160606,11.238845,1035
SHAPE02860,46.160973,11.23906,1036
SHAPE02860,46.161175,11.23922,1037
SHAPE02860,46.161335,11.239367,1038
SHAPE02860,46.161762,11.239905,1039
SHAPE02860,46.161972,11.240125,1040
SHAPE02860,46.162815,11.240935,1041
SHAPE02860,46.162884,11.240981,1042
SHAPE02860,46.162884,11.240981,1043
SHAPE02860,46.1631,11.241129,1044
SHAPE02860,46.163654,11.241508,1045
SHAPE02860,46.164158,11.241956,1046
SHAPE02860,46.164345,11.242204,1047
SHAPE02860,46.164833,11.243023,1048
SHAPE02860,46.164925,11.243095,1049
SHAPE02860,46.165184,11.243298,1050
SHAPE02860,46.16568,11.243642,1051
SHAPE02860,46.165844,11.243715,1052
SHAPE02860,46.16615,11.243852,1053
SHAPE02860,46.166214,11.243896,1054
SHAPE02860,46.166214,11.243896,1055
SHAPE02860,46.16631,11.243965,1056
SHAPE02860,46.166576,11.244223,1057
SHAPE02860,46.166695,11.244462,1058
SHAPE02860,46.166904,11.245121,1059
SHAPE02860,46.16706,11.24551,1060
SHAPE02860,46.167347,11.24629,1061
SHAPE02860,46.16752,11.246688,1062
SHAPE02860,46.167694,11.246906,1063
SHAPE02860,46.167866,11.247056,1064
SHAPE02860,46.167988,11.247081,1065
SHAPE02860,46.168068,11.247097,1066
SHAPE02860,46.168247,11.247123,1067
SHAPE02860,46.16924,11.247268,1068
SHAPE02860,46.169334,11.247244,1069
SHAPE02860,46.169853,11.246986,1070
SHAPE02860,46.169956,11.246953,1071
SHAPE02860,46.170048,11.246953,1072
SHAPE02860,46.17029,11.247004,1073
SHAPE02860,46.17078,11.247177,1074
SHAPE02860,46.17078,11.247177,1075
SHAPE02860,46.170837,11.24718,1076
SHAPE02860,46.171013,11.247168,1077
SHAPE02860,46.1712,11.247116,1078
SHAPE02860,46.17144,11.246913,1079
SHAPE02860,46.171597,11.246776,1080
SHAPE02860,46.171753,11.246719,1081
SHAPE02860,46.171906,11.246729,1082
SHAPE02860,46.17206,11.246793,1083
SHAPE02860,46.17218,11.246924,1084
SHAPE02860,46.172276,11.247089,1085
SHAPE02860,46.17238,11.247313,1086
SHAPE02860,46.172485,11.247575,1087
SHAPE02860,46.172554,11.247736,1088
SHAPE02860,46.1727,11.248111,1089
SHAPE02860,46.172775,11.248256,1090
SHAPE02860,46.1728,11.248302,1091
SHAPE02860,46.17292,11.248444,1092
SHAPE02860,46.172993,11.248479,1093
SHAPE02860,46.173054,11.24848,1094
SHAPE02860,46.173157,11.248474,1095
SHAPE02860,46.173286,11.248425,1096
SHAPE02860,46.173485,11.248322,1097
SHAPE02860,46.17386,11.248089,1098
SHAPE02860,46.174194,11.247884,1099
SHAPE02860,46.174404,11.247856,1100
SHAPE02860,46.17455,11.247944,1101
SHAPE02860,46.174652,11.248027,1102
SHAPE02860,46.174732,11.248165,1103
SHAPE02860,46.17483,11.248495,1104
SHAPE02860,46.17488,11.248854,1105
SHAPE02860,46.174946,11.249267,1106
SHAPE02860,46.17506,11.249994,1107
SHAPE02860,46.17511,11.25044,1108
SHAPE02860,46.17521,11.250871,1109
SHAPE02860,46.17531,11.251046,1110
SHAPE02860,46.17545,11.251199,1111
SHAPE02860,46.175552,11.251243,1112
SHAPE02860,46.175663,11.251248,1113
SHAPE02860,46.17575,11.251245,1114
SHAPE02860,46.175873,11.25119,1115
SHAPE02860,46.176155,11.250899,1116
SHAPE02860,46.176273,11.250826,1117
SHAPE02860,46.176422,11.250759,1118
SHAPE02860,46.176598,11.250754,1119
SHAPE02860,46.17671,11.250791,1120
SHAPE02860,46.176857,11.250872,1121
SHAPE02860,46.17714,11.251174,1122
SHAPE02860,46.177475,11.251568,1123
SHAPE02860,46.17811,11.252328,1124
SHAPE02860,46.178665,11.253033,1125
SHAPE02860,46.178825,11.253233,1126
SHAPE02860,46.179176,11.253676,1127
SHAPE02860,46.17976,11.254502,1128
SHAPE02860,46.179974,11.254971,1129
SHAPE02860,46.180065,11.255547,1130
SHAPE02860,46.180058,11.255905,1131
SHAPE02860,46.18002,11.256198,1132
SHAPE02860,46.179882,11.256657,1133
SHAPE02860,46.17982,11.257328,1134
SHAPE02860,46.179993,11.258019,1135
SHAPE02860,46.180054,11.257982,1136
SHAPE02860,46.180054,11.257982,1137
SHAPE02860,46.179993,11.258019,1138
SHAPE02860,46.18009,11.258215,1139
SHAPE02860,46.180187,11.258505,1140
SHAPE02860,46.18054,11.25946,1141
SHAPE02860,46.18085,11.259917,1142
SHAPE02860,46.180923,11.260089,1143
SHAPE02860,46.18097,11.260317,1144
SHAPE02860,46.180943,11.260583,1145
SHAPE02860,46.180428,11.262395,1146
SHAPE02860,46.180393,11.262697,1147
SHAPE02860,46.18039,11.26291,1148
SHAPE02860,46.18043,11.263103,1149
SHAPE02860,46.180553,11.263253,1150
SHAPE02860,46.180927,11.263493,1151
SHAPE02860,46.180954,11.263509,1152
SHAPE02860,46.180992,11.263536,1153
SHAPE02860,46.18124,11.263602,1154
SHAPE02860,46.181465,11.26355,1155
SHAPE02860,46.181625,11.263452,1156
SHAPE02860,46.181713,11.263364,1157
SHAPE02860,46.181858,11.263103,1158
SHAPE02860,46.181984,11.262662,1159
SHAPE02860,46.182137,11.262225,1160
SHAPE02860,46.182247,11.262055,1161
SHAPE02860,46.18245,11.261923,1162
SHAPE02860,46.182636,11.261872,1163
SHAPE02860,46.182823,11.261798,1164
SHAPE02860,46.182983,11.261686,1165
SHAPE02860,46.183117,11.261509,1166
SHAPE02860,46.18318,11.261375,1167
SHAPE02860,46.183224,11.261182,1168
SHAPE02860,46.183216,11.26094,1169
SHAPE02860,46.18318,11.260544,1170
SHAPE02860,46.18322,11.259496,1171
SHAPE02860,46.18322,11.25932,1172
SHAPE02860,46.183243,11.258894,1173
SHAPE02860,46.18326,11.258772,1174
SHAPE02860,46.183308,11.258603,1175
SHAPE02860,46.183388,11.258448,1176
SHAPE02860,46.183525,11.258309,1177
SHAPE02860,46.183704,11.2582,1178
SHAPE02860,46.183846,11.25809,1179
SHAPE02860,46.183903,11.257957,1180
SHAPE02860,46.18393,11.257792,1181
SHAPE02860,46.183945,11.257619,1182
SHAPE02860,46.183983,11.25737,1183
SHAPE02860,46.184063,11.257151,1184
SHAPE02860,46.184155,11.25703,1185
SHAPE02860,46.18428,11.256928,1186
SHAPE02860,46.184387,11.25687,1187
SHAPE02860,46.18468,11.256731,1188
SHAPE02860,46.185028,11.256561,1189
SHAPE02860,46.185207,11.256582,1190
SHAPE02860,46.185215,11.256583,1191
SHAPE02860,46.185425,11.256745,1192
SHAPE02860,46.185616,11.256968,1193
SHAPE02860,46.185726,11.257097,1194
SHAPE02860,46.18594,11.257267,1195
SHAPE02860,46.186108,11.257339,1196
SHAPE02860,46.18625,11.257465,1197
SHAPE02860,46.186474,11.257873,1198
SHAPE02860,46.186584,11.258049,1199
SHAPE02860,46.186676,11.258136,1200
SHAPE02860,46.186756,11.258169,1201
SHAPE02860,46.186863,11.2582,1202
SHAPE02860,46.187046,11.258269,1203
SHAPE02860,46.18735,11.258343,1204
SHAPE02860,46.187416,11.258371,1205
SHAPE02860,46.187458,11.258392,1206
SHAPE02860,46.187458,11.258392,1207
SHAPE02860,46.187553,11.258442,1208
SHAPE02860,46.187653,11.258529,1209
SHAPE02860,46.187912,11.258866,1210
SHAPE02860,46.18794,11.25889,1211
SHAPE02860,46.18806,11.258944,1212
SHAPE02860,46.188232,11.258928,1213
SHAPE02860,46.188435,11.258842,1214
SHAPE02860,46.188576,11.258755,1215
SHAPE02860,46.188866,11.258435,1216
SHAPE02860,46.189102,11.258297,1217
SHAPE02860,46.18939,11.258324,1218
SHAPE02860,46.18958,11.258342,1219
SHAPE02860,46.189682,11.258358,1220
SHAPE02860,46.190178,11.258458,1221
SHAPE02860,46.19117,11.258636,1222
SHAPE02860,46.19129,11.258687,1223
SHAPE02860,46.19138,11.258759,1224
SHAPE02860,46.191498,11.25892,1225
SHAPE02860,46.19151,11.25894,1226
SHAPE02860,46.1916,11.259121,1227
SHAPE02860,46.19175,11.259425,1228
SHAPE02860,46.19178,11.259489,1229
SHAPE02860,46.191853,11.259613,1230
SHAPE02860,46.191853,11.259613,1231
SHAPE02860,46.191956,11.259797,1232
SHAPE02860,46.192284,11.260079,1233
SHAPE02860,46.19266,11.260342,1234
SHAPE02860,46.192745,11.260375,1235
SHAPE02860,46.19285,11.260387,1236
SHAPE02860,46.19297,11.260358,1237
SHAPE02860,46.193073,11.260289,1238
SHAPE02860,46.19325,11.2601,1239
SHAPE02860,46.193348,11.259836,1240
SHAPE02860,46.193447,11.259307,1241
SHAPE02860,46.19361,11.25905,1242
SHAPE02860,46.193707,11.258932,1243
SHAPE02860,46.193848,11.258843,1244
SHAPE02860,46.194027,11.258831,1245
SHAPE02860,46.19498,11.258771,1246
SHAPE02860,46.19565,11.258701,1247
SHAPE02860,46.19602,11.258608,1248
SHAPE02860,46.196163,11.258583,1249
SHAPE02860,46.196163,11.258583,1250
SHAPE02860,46.196198,11.258577,1251
SHAPE02860,46.196396,11.258543,1252
SHAPE02860,46.196815,11.258458,1253
SHAPE02860,46.197823,11.258351,1254
SHAPE02860,46.197983,11.258327,1255
SHAPE02860,46.19814,11.258327,1256
SHAPE02860,46.198536,11.258392,1257
SHAPE02860,46.19874,11.258433,1258
SHAPE02860,46.198914,11.25849,1259
SHAPE02860,46.199028,11.258567,1260
SHAPE02860,46.19912,11.258666,1261
SHAPE02860,46.199272,11.258893,1262
SHAPE02860,46.199356,11.259157,1263
SHAPE02860,46.199383,11.259294,1264
SHAPE02860,46.199406,11.259417,1265
SHAPE02860,46.199398,11.259965,1266
SHAPE02860,46.19936,11.261893,1267
SHAPE02860,46.199352,11.262275,1268
SHAPE02860,46.199333,11.262592,1269
SHAPE02860,46.199284,11.262901,1270
SHAPE02860,46.19925,11.262973,1271
SHAPE02860,46.199146,11.263205,1272
SHAPE02860,46.198963,11.263527,1273
SHAPE02860,46.198776,11.263966,1274
SHAPE02860,46.198723,11.264297,1275
SHAPE02860,46.198677,11.264884,1276
SHAPE02860,46.198605,11.2657,1277
SHAPE02860,46.198532,11.266555,1278
SHAPE02860,46.198578,11.266987,1279
SHAPE02860,46.198727,11.267397,1280
SHAPE02860,46.199265,11.2688,1281
SHAPE02860,46.199375,11.269182,1282
SHAPE02860,46.199432,11.269528,1283
SHAPE02860,46.19954,11.270274,1284
SHAPE02860,46.19961,11.270947,1285
SHAPE02860,46.199696,11.27169,1286
SHAPE02860,46.199673,11.272149,1287
SHAPE02860,46.199547,11.272787,1288
SHAPE02860,46.19941,11.273203,1289
SHAPE02860,46.19933,11.273532,1290
SHAPE02860,46.199356,11.273844,1291
SHAPE02860,46.19947,11.274133,1292
SHAPE02860,46.199615,11.274255,1293
SHAPE02860,46.199768,11.274343,1294
SHAPE02860,46.200226,11.27455,1295
SHAPE02860,46.200626,11.274774,1296
SHAPE02860,46.200787,11.274896,1297
SHAPE02860,46.20092,11.275013,1298
SHAPE02860,46.201042,11.275203,1299
SHAPE02860,46.201347,11.275988,1300
SHAPE02860,46.202015,11.276927,1301
SHAPE02860,46.202377,11.278257,1302
SHAPE02860,46.20263,11.278706,1303
SHAPE02860,46.203285,11.279208,1304
SHAPE02860,46.203487,11.279705,1305
SHAPE02860,46.20367,11.28024,1306
SHAPE02860,46.203953,11.280654,1307
SHAPE02860,46.20419,11.280832,1308
SHAPE02860,46.20484,11.281243,1309
SHAPE02860,46.20499,11.281432,1310
SHAPE02860,46.205082,11.281631,1311
SHAPE02860,46.20514,11.28189,1312
SHAPE02860,46.20514,11.282231,1313
SHAPE02860,46.20509,11.282476,1314
SHAPE02860,46.2049,11.283497,1315
SHAPE02860,46.20481,11.283948,1316
SHAPE02860,46.204594,11.28449,1317
SHAPE02860,46.203876,11.286191,1318
SHAPE02860,46.203617,11.286875,1319
SHAPE02860,46.20359,11.287023,1320
SHAPE02860,46.203575,11.287187,1321
SHAPE02860,46.203594,11.287358,1322
SHAPE02860,46.203617,11.287466,1323
SHAPE02860,46.203663,11.287577,1324
SHAPE02860,46.203735,11.287674,1325
SHAPE02860,46.203815,11.287739,1326
SHAPE02860,46.20389,11.287778,1327
SHAPE02860,46.20399,11.287805,1328
SHAPE02860,46.20407,11.287795,1329
SHAPE02860,46.204144,11.287764,1330
SHAPE02860,46.204285,11.287638,1331
SHAPE02860,46.20465,11.287216,1332
SHAPE02860,46.20536,11.286539,1333
SHAPE02860,46.205505,11.286368,1334
SHAPE02860,46.205635,11.286219,1335
SHAPE02860,46.20597,11.28598,1336
SHAPE02860,46.206604,11.285525,1337
SHAPE02860,46.206787,11.285401,1338
SHAPE02860,46.207016,11.285262,1339
SHAPE02860,46.20723,11.285222,1340
SHAPE02860,46.20734,11.285259,1341
SHAPE02860,46.207443,11.285336,1342
SHAPE02860,46.207542,11.285474,1343
SHAPE02860,46.207623,11.285665,1344
SHAPE02860,46.207703,11.28639,1345
SHAPE02860,46.20787,11.287017,1346
SHAPE02860,46.20778,11.286821,1347
SHAPE02860,46.20778,11.286821,1348
SHAPE02860,46.20787,11.287017,1349
SHAPE02860,46.208,11.287511,1350
SHAPE02860,46.208176,11.288281,1351
SHAPE02860,46.20842,11.28904,1352
SHAPE02860,46.208496,11.289415,1353
SHAPE02860,46.208534,11.289786,1354
SHAPE02860,46.2086,11.290329,1355
SHAPE02860,46.208702,11.290708,1356
SHAPE02860,46.209034,11.291289,1357
SHAPE02860,46.209366,11.291849,1358
SHAPE02860,46.20954,11.292254,1359
SHAPE02860,46.209633,11.292766,1360
SHAPE02860,46.20963,11.293412,1361
SHAPE02860,46.209785,11.294618,1362
SHAPE02860,46.2099,11.295287,1363
SHAPE02860,46.21003,11.29565,1364
SHAPE02860,46.210217,11.295971,1365
SHAPE02860,46.210358,11.296215,1366
SHAPE02860,46.211002,11.297209,1367
SHAPE02860,46.21112,11.297501,1368
SHAPE02860,46.211185,11.298273,1369
SHAPE02860,46.211227,11.298676,1370
SHAPE02860,46.21129,11.298816,1371
SHAPE02860,46.211388,11.298917,1372
SHAPE02860,46.21222,11.299166,1373
SHAPE02860,46.21256,11.29932,1374
SHAPE02860,46.21289,11.299569,1375
SHAPE02860,46.21312,11.299833,1376
SHAPE02860,46.21377,11.30064,1377
SHAPE02860,46.214012,11.300898,1378
SHAPE02860,46.214058,11.301148,1379
SHAPE02860,46.214134,11.301627,1380
SHAPE02860,46.21423,11.301987,1381
SHAPE02860,46.214382,11.302222,1382
SHAPE02860,46.21454,11.302359,1383
SHAPE02860,46.21543,11.302615,1384
SHAPE02860,46.215664,11.302745,1385
SHAPE02860,46.215836,11.302917,1386
SHAPE02860,46.21663,11.304094,1387
SHAPE02860,46.217457,11.304859,1388
SHAPE02860,46.217686,11.305078,1389
SHAPE02860,46.217834,11.305209,1390
SHAPE02860,46.217834,11.305209,1391
SHAPE02860,46.218037,11.305384,1392
SHAPE02860,46.218353,11.305628,1393
SHAPE02860,46.21898,11.30614,1394
SHAPE02860,46.219116,11.306324,1395
SHAPE02860,46.21921,11.306568,1396
SHAPE02860,46.21926,11.306912,1397
SHAPE02860,46.21925,11.307064,1398
SHAPE02860,46.219208,11.307256,1399
SHAPE02860,46.21914,11.307429,1400
SHAPE02860,46.21874,11.308388,1401
SHAPE02860,46.21864,11.308615,1402
SHAPE02860,46.21851,11.308814,1403
SHAPE02860,46.218307,11.309023,1404
SHAPE02860,46.217636,11.309755,1405
SHAPE02860,46.217075,11.310555,1406
SHAPE02860,46.21688,11.310815,1407
SHAPE02860,46.216583,11.311067,1408
SHAPE02860,46.216316,11.311235,1409
SHAPE02860,46.214718,11.312101,1410
SHAPE02860,46.21289,11.313396,1411
SHAPE02860,46.21248,11.313688,1412
SHAPE02860,46.212242,11.313911,1413
SHAPE02860,46.212166,11.314011,1414
SHAPE02860,46.21191,11.314531,1415
SHAPE02860,46.211823,11.314773,1416
SHAPE02860,46.21179,11.314956,1417
SHAPE02860,46.211777,11.315191,1418
SHAPE02860,46.211792,11.315379,1419
SHAPE02860,46.211823,11.315561,1420
SHAPE02860,46.21189,11.31574,1421
SHAPE02860,46.212456,11.316521,1422
SHAPE02860,46.212574,11.31669,1423
SHAPE02860,46.21267,11.316879,1424
SHAPE02860,46.21271,11.317079,1425
SHAPE02860,46.21268,11.317327,1426
SHAPE02860,46.21256,11.317882,1427
SHAPE02860,46.212578,11.318022,1428
SHAPE02860,46.21265,11.318132,1429
SHAPE02860,46.212753,11.318187,1430
SHAPE02860,46.212845,11.318161,1431
SHAPE02860,46.213314,11.31789,1432
SHAPE02860,46.213997,11.317546,1433
SHAPE02860,46.214592,11.317208,1434
SHAPE02860,46.215473,11.316931,1435
SHAPE02860,46.216167,11.316572,1436
SHAPE02860,46.216324,11.316532,1437
SHAPE02860,46.216473,11.316542,1438
SHAPE02860,46.218685,11.316937,1439
SHAPE02860,46.218777,11.316963,1440
SHAPE02860,46.21887,11.31695,1441
SHAPE02860,46.218967,11.316908,1442
SHAPE02860,46.21908,11.316797,1443
SHAPE02860,46.22011,11.315772,1444
SHAPE02860,46.221207,11.314934,1445
SHAPE02860,46.221413,11.31477,1446
SHAPE02860,46.221413,11.31477,1447
SHAPE02860,46.221992,11.314312,1448
SHAPE02860,46.22209,11.314241,1449
SHAPE02860,46.222256,11.314112,1450
SHAPE02860,46.222317,11.314065,1451
SHAPE02860,46.222366,11.314003,1452
SHAPE02860,46.22246,11.313884,1453
SHAPE02860,46.222553,11.31368,1454
SHAPE02860,46.22256,11.313665,1455
SHAPE02860,46.223083,11.312636,1456
SHAPE02860,46.223186,11.312523,1457
SHAPE02860,46.223293,11.312458,1458
SHAPE02860,46.22341,11.312418,1459
SHAPE02860,46.223892,11.312412,1460
SHAPE02860,46.223892,11.312412,1461
SHAPE02860,46.22406,11.31241,1462
SHAPE02860,46.224083,11.312442,1463
SHAPE02860,46.22455,11.312446,1464
SHAPE02860,46.2247,11.312487,1465
SHAPE02860,46.225136,11.312708,1466
SHAPE02860,46.225285,11.312774,1467
SHAPE02860,46.225544,11.31289,1468
SHAPE02860,46.226006,11.313007,1469
SHAPE02860,46.22625,11.312993,1470
SHAPE02860,46.226665,11.312886,1471
SHAPE02860,46.227066,11.312899,1472
SHAPE02860,46.227924,11.313008,1473
SHAPE02860,46.22807,11.313045,1474
SHAPE02860,46.22821,11.313128,1475
SHAPE02860,46.22833,11.313282,1476
SHAPE02860,46.228428,11.313485,1477
SHAPE02860,46.228695,11.314192,1478
SHAPE02860,46.228897,11.31474,1479
SHAPE02860,46.228973,11.315158,1480
SHAPE02860,46.228905,11.31578,1481
SHAPE02860,46.228817,11.316195,1482
SHAPE02860,46.228436,11.31802,1483
SHAPE02860,46.228252,11.318881,1484
SHAPE02860,46.22823,11.319331,1485
SHAPE02860,46.22827,11.319515,1486
SHAPE02860,46.228348,11.319675,1487
SHAPE02860,46.22852,11.319851,1488
SHAPE02860,46.228638,11.319907,1489
SHAPE02860,46.228786,11.319937,1490
SHAPE02860,46.228962,11.319888,1491
SHAPE02860,46.229973,11.319541,1492
SHAPE02860,46.230232,11.319422,1493
SHAPE02860,46.230858,11.319017,1494
SHAPE02860,46.23101,11.319002,1495
SHAPE02860,46.231052,11.319024,1496
SHAPE02860,46.231052,11.319024,1497
SHAPE02860,46.231148,11.319073,1498
SHAPE02860,46.23126,11.319193,1499
SHAPE02860,46.231335,11.31935,1500
SHAPE02860,46.231388,11.319495,1501
SHAPE02860,46.23143,11.319624,1502
SHAPE02860,46.231495,11.319827,1503
SHAPE02860,46.231586,11.320005,1504
SHAPE02860,46.231693,11.320158,1505
SHAPE02860,46.2319,11.320421,1506
SHAPE02860,46.23213,11.32072,1507
SHAPE02860,46.232285,11.321156,1508
SHAPE02860,46.232555,11.321898,1509
SHAPE02860,46.232677,11.32238,1510
SHAPE02860,46.232834,11.323405,1511
SHAPE02860,46.232967,11.324288,1512
SHAPE02860,46.232906,11.324915,1513
SHAPE02860,46.232788,11.325408,1514
SHAPE02860,46.23278,11.325582,1515
SHAPE02860,46.23282,11.32569,1516
SHAPE02860,46.232857,11.325757,1517
SHAPE02860,46.232933,11.325825,1518
SHAPE02860,46.232998,11.32586,1519
SHAPE02860,46.233124,11.32585,1520
SHAPE02860,46.2333,11.32573,1521
SHAPE02860,46.23357,11.325544,1522
SHAPE02860,46.233833,11.325345,1523
SHAPE02860,46.233948,11.325151,1524
SHAPE02860,46.234062,11.324905,1525
SHAPE02860,46.23424,11.324614,1526
SHAPE02860,46.234608,11.324214,1527
SHAPE02860,46.234818,11.323997,1528
SHAPE02860,46.235035,11.323815,1529
SHAPE02860,46.23525,11.323733,1530
SHAPE02860,46.235558,11.323726,1531
SHAPE02860,46.235912,11.323727,1532
SHAPE02860,46.236137,11.32373,1533
SHAPE02860,46.236362,11.323758,1534
SHAPE02860,46.23648,11.323803,1535
SHAPE02860,46.23657,11.323867,1536
SHAPE02860,46.236942,11.324209,1537
SHAPE02860,46.237103,11.32432,1538
SHAPE02860,46.237164,11.324353,1539
SHAPE02860,46.238632,11.324903,1540
SHAPE02860,46.23884,11.324911,1541
SHAPE02860,46.239063,11.324838,1542
SHAPE02860,46.239418,11.324744,1543
SHAPE02860,46.23946,11.324734,1544
SHAPE02860,46.23978,11.32465,1545
SHAPE02860,46.23992,11.324668,1546
SHAPE02860,46.23992,11.324668,1547
SHAPE02860,46.23999,11.324677,1548
SHAPE02860,46.2401,11.324693,1549
SHAPE02860,46.240486,11.324842,1550
SHAPE02860,46.240696,11.324924,1551
SHAPE02860,46.240864,11.325048,1552
SHAPE02860,46.240986,11.325187,1553
SHAPE02860,46.24109,11.325404,1554
SHAPE02860,46.241207,11.325948,1555
SHAPE02860,46.241302,11.326153,1556
SHAPE02860,46.24138,11.326277,1557
SHAPE02860,46.241848,11.326632,1558
SHAPE02860,46.241978,11.326864,1559
SHAPE02860,46.24225,11.327498,1560
SHAPE02860,46.24255,11.327859,1561
SHAPE02860,46.24269,11.32802,1562
SHAPE02860,46.242817,11.328197,1563
SHAPE02860,46.242867,11.328433,1564
SHAPE02860,46.24287,11.328855,1565
SHAPE02860,46.242886,11.329121,1566
SHAPE02860,46.24297,11.329404,1567
SHAPE02860,46.243076,11.329622,1568
SHAPE02860,46.243183,11.329893,1569
SHAPE02860,46.2434,11.330592,1570
SHAPE02860,46.243526,11.330905,1571
SHAPE02860,46.24362,11.331088,1572
SHAPE02860,46.24371,11.331162,1573
SHAPE02860,46.243828,11.331199,1574
SHAPE02860,46.24392,11.331189,1575
SHAPE02860,46.244236,11.331105,1576
SHAPE02860,46.244423,11.331087,1577
SHAPE02860,46.244526,11.331123,1578
SHAPE02860,46.24471,11.331244,1579
SHAPE02860,46.24509,11.331614,1580
SHAPE02860,46.245255,11.331743,1581
SHAPE02860,46.245827,11.332083,1582
SHAPE02860,46.246304,11.332429,1583
SHAPE02860,46.246628,11.332549,1584
SHAPE02860,46.246742,11.332577,1585
SHAPE02860,46.246742,11.332577,1586
SHAPE02860,46.246964,11.332632,1587
SHAPE02860,46.24703,11.332652,1588
SHAPE02860,46.24747,11.33275,1589
SHAPE02860,46.247555,11.332802,1590
SHAPE02860,46.247635,11.332866,1591
SHAPE02860,46.247746,11.333015,1592
SHAPE02860,46.24783,11.333231,1593
SHAPE02860,46.247868,11.333487,1594
SHAPE02860,46.247852,11.333634,1595
SHAPE02860,46.24783,11.333782,1596
SHAPE02860,46.247585,11.334641,1597
SHAPE02860,46.247486,11.334991,1598
SHAPE02860,46.247417,11.335371,1599
SHAPE02860,46.247437,11.335582,1600
SHAPE02860,46.247547,11.33579,1601
SHAPE02860,46.24771,11.33598,1602
SHAPE02860,46.248455,11.336908,1603
SHAPE02860,46.24856,11.337074,1604
SHAPE02860,46.24864,11.337276,1605
SHAPE02860,46.248653,11.337437,1606
SHAPE02860,46.248634,11.337583,1607
SHAPE02860,46.248554,11.337732,1608
SHAPE02860,46.24843,11.337777,1609
SHAPE02860,46.24789,11.337967,1610
SHAPE02860,46.24776,11.338031,1611
SHAPE02860,46.247616,11.338196,1612
SHAPE02860,46.24749,11.338344,1613
SHAPE02860,46.24737,11.338411,1614
SHAPE02860,46.247215,11.338412,1615
SHAPE02860,46.24703,11.338313,1616
SHAPE02860,46.246864,11.338277,1617
SHAPE02860,46.24669,11.338312,1618
SHAPE02860,46.24655,11.3384,1619
SHAPE02860,46.245518,11.339274,1620
SHAPE02860,46.245354,11.339411,1621
SHAPE02860,46.245167,11.339642,1622
SHAPE02860,46.244865,11.340134,1623
SHAPE02860,46.24473,11.340376,1624
SHAPE02860,46.24456,11.340611,1625
SHAPE02860,46.244396,11.340721,1626
SHAPE02860,46.244183,11.340804,1627
SHAPE02860,46.24382,11.340906,1628
SHAPE02860,46.24338,11.341343,1629
SHAPE02860,46.243248,11.341508,1630
SHAPE02860,46.242786,11.342086,1631
SHAPE02860,46.24268,11.342253,1632
SHAPE02860,46.242603,11.342503,1633
SHAPE02860,46.242596,11.342668,1634
SHAPE02860,46.24262,11.342908,1635
SHAPE02860,46.242645,11.343019,1636
SHAPE02860,46.242683,11.343116,1637
SHAPE02860,46.24282,11.343445,1638
SHAPE02860,46.242954,11.343819,1639
SHAPE02860,46.243042,11.344012,1640
SHAPE02860,46.243122,11.344131,1641
SHAPE02860,46.243183,11.344205,1642
SHAPE02860,46.24335,11.344305,1643
SHAPE02860,46.24351,11.344296,1644
SHAPE02860,46.243706,11.344203,1645
SHAPE02860,46.243896,11.344062,1646
SHAPE02860,46.24446,11.343745,1647
SHAPE02860,46.245106,11.343306,1648
SHAPE02860,46.245472,11.34309,1649
SHAPE02860,46.24569,11.343043,1650
SHAPE02860,46.246468,11.343122,1651
SHAPE02860,46.24757,11.342999,1652
SHAPE02860,46.248062,11.342941,1653
SHAPE02860,46.24829,11.34294,1654
SHAPE02860,46.248413,11.342999,1655
SHAPE02860,46.248547,11.343049,1656
SHAPE02860,46.248623,11.343074,1657
SHAPE02860,46.249443,11.343391,1658
SHAPE02860,46.249844,11.34366,1659
SHAPE02860,46.250015,11.343864,1660
SHAPE02860,46.250183,11.344113,1661
SHAPE02860,46.250336,11.344368,1662
SHAPE02860,46.250355,11.344395,1663
SHAPE02860,46.25041,11.344517,1664
SHAPE02860,46.25041,11.344517,1665
SHAPE02860,46.250603,11.344981,1666
SHAPE02860,46.250748,11.345412,1667
SHAPE02860,46.25078,11.345821,1668
SHAPE02860,46.25078,11.346075,1669
SHAPE02860,46.250755,11.346473,1670
SHAPE02860,46.250736,11.347214,1671
SHAPE02860,46.25076,11.347539,1672
SHAPE02860,46.250813,11.347809,1673
SHAPE02860,46.250885,11.348026,1674
SHAPE02860,46.250977,11.348223,1675
SHAPE02860,46.251072,11.348374,1676
SHAPE02860,46.25119,11.348519,1677
SHAPE02860,46.251312,11.348643,1678
SHAPE02860,46.25145,11.348739,1679
SHAPE02860,46.2516,11.348796,1680
SHAPE02860,46.251743,11.348832,1681
SHAPE02860,46.252514,11.348804,1682
SHAPE02860,46.252834,11.348824,1683
SHAPE02860,46.253304,11.348865,1684
SHAPE02860,46.253582,11.349033,1685
SHAPE02860,46.253998,11.349327,1686
SHAPE02860,46.254208,11.349482,1687
SHAPE02860,46.254333,11.349523,1688
SHAPE02860,46.254463,11.349524,1689
SHAPE02860,46.25494,11.349497,1690
SHAPE02860,46.255108,11.349548,1691
SHAPE02860,46.25526,11.349617,1692
SHAPE02860,46.25578,11.35004,1693
SHAPE02860,46.256264,11.350465,1694
SHAPE02860,46.25665,11.350939,1695
SHAPE02860,46.257107,11.351557,1696
SHAPE02860,46.25751,11.351849,1697
SHAPE02860,46.25762,11.351972,1698
SHAPE02860,46.25771,11.35214,1699
SHAPE02860,46.257748,11.352378,1700
SHAPE02860,46.25775,11.352677,1701
SHAPE02860,46.257717,11.353072,1702
SHAPE02860,46.257736,11.353463,1703
SHAPE02860,46.257896,11.354182,1704
SHAPE02860,46.25804,11.354935,1705
SHAPE02860,46.25813,11.355327,1706
SHAPE02860,46.258194,11.355489,1707
SHAPE02860,46.258286,11.355641,1708
SHAPE02860,46.258423,11.355746,1709
SHAPE02860,46.25859,11.355736,1710
SHAPE02860,46.25969,11.355627,1711
SHAPE02860,46.26023,11.355539,1712
SHAPE02860,46.26036,11.355472,1713
SHAPE02860,46.26036,11.355472,1714
SHAPE02860,46.26039,11.355454,1715
SHAPE02860,46.260517,11.355274,1716
SHAPE02860,46.26064,11.355102,1717
SHAPE02860,46.260796,11.354911,1718
SHAPE02860,46.260967,11.354827,1719
SHAPE02860,46.26152,11.354731,1720
SHAPE02860,46.261692,11.3547,1721
SHAPE02860,46.26187,11.354692,1722
SHAPE02860,46.26201,11.354765,1723
SHAPE02860,46.262104,11.354853,1724
SHAPE02860,46.26218,11.354957,1725
SHAPE02860,46.26221,11.355002,1726
SHAPE02860,46.26239,11.355402,1727
SHAPE02860,46.262554,11.355873,1728
SHAPE02860,46.26266,11.356309,1729
SHAPE02860,46.262737,11.35691,1730
SHAPE02860,46.26265,11.358464,1731
SHAPE02860,46.26248,11.359009,1732
SHAPE02860,46.262447,11.359424,1733
SHAPE02860,46.26248,11.361164,1734
SHAPE02860,46.262463,11.361837,1735
SHAPE02860,46.262287,11.362379,1736
SHAPE02860,46.26202,11.363119,1737
SHAPE02860,46.261864,11.363865,1738
SHAPE02860,46.261654,11.364638,1739
SHAPE02860,46.261414,11.365728,1740
SHAPE02860,46.260952,11.368044,1741
SHAPE02860,46.260868,11.368495,1742
SHAPE02860,46.260857,11.369324,1743
SHAPE02860,46.26086,11.370105,1744
SHAPE02860,46.26063,11.370895,1745
SHAPE02860,46.260117,11.371991,1746
SHAPE02860,46.259903,11.372567,1747
SHAPE02860,46.259834,11.372753,1748
SHAPE02860,46.259743,11.372996,1749
SHAPE02860,46.259727,11.373249,1750
SHAPE02860,46.259754,11.373457,1751
SHAPE02860,46.259846,11.373658,1752
SHAPE02860,46.260075,11.373847,1753
SHAPE02860,46.26048,11.374062,1754
SHAPE02860,46.260693,11.374233,1755
SHAPE02860,46.260845,11.374499,1756
SHAPE02860,46.260887,11.374885,1757
SHAPE02860,46.26085,11.375307,1758
SHAPE02860,46.26068,11.376876,1759
SHAPE02860,46.260593,11.37752,1760
SHAPE02860,46.260406,11.378143,1761
SHAPE02860,46.26006,11.379162,1762
SHAPE02860,46.25988,11.379887,1763
SHAPE02860,46.259888,11.380169,1764
SHAPE02860,46.25993,11.380404,1765
SHAPE02860,46.26034,11.382417,1766
SHAPE02860,46.260365,11.382735,1767
SHAPE02860,46.260353,11.383005,1768
SHAPE02860,46.260296,11.383896,1769
SHAPE02860,46.260326,11.384088,1770
SHAPE02860,46.26037,11.384366,1771
SHAPE02860,46.26045,11.384829,1772
SHAPE02860,46.26045,11.384829,1773
SHAPE02860,46.260468,11.384932,1774
SHAPE02860,46.2605,11.385355,1775
SHAPE02860,46.260456,11.385713,1776
SHAPE02860,46.260406,11.386152,1777
SHAPE02860,46.260353,11.386432,1778
SHAPE02860,46.260365,11.386827,1779
SHAPE02860,46.26047,11.387213,1780
SHAPE02860,46.26064,11.387556,1781
SHAPE02860,46.260735,11.387848,1782
SHAPE02860,46.26076,11.388301,1783
SHAPE02860,46.260654,11.389005,1784
SHAPE02860,46.260715,11.38953,1785
SHAPE02860,46.260826,11.390074,1786
SHAPE02860,46.261223,11.391434,1787
SHAPE02860,46.261456,11.391903,1788
SHAPE02860,46.261917,11.392751,1789
SHAPE02860,46.262394,11.393595,1790
SHAPE02860,46.262566,11.393841,1791
SHAPE02860,46.262695,11.39415,1792
SHAPE02860,46.262783,11.394747,1793
SHAPE02860,46.262733,11.395568,1794
SHAPE02860,46.262806,11.396053,1795
SHAPE02860,46.262856,11.396363,1796
SHAPE02860,46.263,11.397021,1797
SHAPE02860,46.263153,11.39778,1798
SHAPE02860,46.263153,11.39778,1799
SHAPE02860,46.263275,11.398402,1800
SHAPE02860,46.263477,11.399422,1801
SHAPE02860,46.263653,11.39986,1802
SHAPE02860,46.263817,11.400223,1803
SHAPE02860,46.26423,11.400866,1804
SHAPE02860,46.26435,11.401212,1805
SHAPE02860,46.264442,11.401789,1806
SHAPE02860,46.264503,11.402248,1807
SHAPE02860,46.26461,11.402497,1808
SHAPE02860,46.264996,11.403192,1809
SHAPE02860,46.265774,11.404671,1810
SHAPE02860,46.266388,11.40656,1811
SHAPE02860,46.266388,11.40656,1812
SHAPE02860,46.26662,11.407269,1813
SHAPE02860,46.26666,11.40734,1814
SHAPE02860,46.26668,11.407362,1815
SHAPE02860,46.266693,11.407365,1816
SHAPE02860,46.266716,11.40736,1817
SHAPE02860,46.266777,11.40768,1818
SHAPE02860,46.266876,11.408024,1819
SHAPE02860,46.266968,11.40828,1820
SHAPE02860,46.26709,11.408437,1821
SHAPE02860,46.2675,11.408677,1822
SHAPE02860,46.267776,11.408933,1823
SHAPE02860,46.26848,11.410124,1824
SHAPE02860,46.268555,11.410175,1825
SHAPE02860,46.27293,11.417438,1827
SHAPE02860,46.272873,11.41744,1828
SHAPE02860,46.272785,11.417446,1829
SHAPE02860,46.272507,11.417461,1830
SHAPE02860,46.27247,11.417464,1831
SHAPE02860,46.27249,11.41841,1832
SHAPE02860,46.272495,11.418609,1833
SHAPE02860,46.272495,11.419019,1834
SHAPE02860,46.27248,11.41955,1835
SHAPE02860,46.272457,11.419979,1836
SHAPE02860,46.272446,11.420133,1837
SHAPE02860,46.27243,11.420217,1838
SHAPE02860,46.272324,11.42126,1839
SHAPE02860,46.2722,11.422553,1840
SHAPE02860,46.272175,11.42286,1841
SHAPE02860,46.272167,11.4229,1842
SHAPE02860,46.272152,11.422987,1843
SHAPE02860,46.272133,11.423056,1844
SHAPE02860,46.272125,11.423076,1845
SHAPE02860,46.272076,11.42328,1846
SHAPE02860,46.27207,11.42336,1847
SHAPE02860,46.27204,11.42345,1848
SHAPE02860,46.272095,11.423527,1849
SHAPE02860,46.27214,11.423594,1850
SHAPE02860,46.27236,11.423985,1851
SHAPE02860,46.272408,11.424072,1852
SHAPE02860,46.272484,11.424209,1853
SHAPE02860,46.272484,11.424209,1854
SHAPE02860,46.272743,11.424662,1855
SHAPE02860,46.272808,11.424726,1856
SHAPE02860,46.27287,11.424789,1857
SHAPE02860,46.273006,11.424863,1858
SHAPE02860,46.27323,11.424889,1859
SHAPE02860,46.273396,11.424818,1860
SHAPE02860,46.27355,11.424715,1861
SHAPE02860,46.273617,11.424622,1862
SHAPE02860,46.27363,11.424603,1863
SHAPE02860,46.27368,11.42445,1864
SHAPE02860,46.273727,11.424284,1865
SHAPE02860,46.27374,11.424122,1866
SHAPE02860,46.27373,11.423945,1867
SHAPE02860,46.273693,11.423416,1868
SHAPE02860,46.27367,11.423168,1869
SHAPE02860,46.27362,11.422904,1870
SHAPE02860,46.273533,11.422606,1871
SHAPE02860,46.27342,11.422335,1872
SHAPE02860,46.273373,11.422176,1873
SHAPE02860,46.273357,11.422075,1874
SHAPE02860,46.273357,11.422075,1875
SHAPE02860,46.27333,11.421879,1876
SHAPE02860,46.273335,11.421576,1877
SHAPE02860,46.27336,11.421144,1878
SHAPE02860,46.273388,11.420984,1879
SHAPE02860,46.27347,11.420786,1880
SHAPE02860,46.27349,11.420743,1881
SHAPE02860,46.27365,11.420428,1882
SHAPE02860,46.273827,11.420018,1883
SHAPE02860,46.27393,11.419741,1884
SHAPE02860,46.27417,11.419073,1885
SHAPE02860,46.274235,11.418921,1886
SHAPE02860,46.274273,11.418821,1887
SHAPE02860,46.274334,11.418633,1888
SHAPE02860,46.274364,11.418503,1889
SHAPE02860,46.274395,11.418363,1890
SHAPE02860,46.27441,11.418189,1891
SHAPE02860,46.27441,11.418026,1892
SHAPE02860,46.274395,11.417878,1893
SHAPE02860,46.274345,11.417617,1894
SHAPE02860,46.27421,11.416961,1895
SHAPE02860,46.274208,11.416803,1896
SHAPE02860,46.274227,11.416711,1897
SHAPE02860,46.274227,11.416711,1898
SHAPE02860,46.274235,11.416678,1899
SHAPE02860,46.27426,11.416585,1900
SHAPE02860,46.27429,11.416506,1901
SHAPE02860,46.27436,11.416296,1902
SHAPE02860,46.274406,11.416227,1903
SHAPE02860,46.274464,11.416177,1904
SHAPE02860,46.27451,11.416172,1905
SHAPE02860,46.274555,11.416189,1906
SHAPE02860,46.274582,11.416224,1907
SHAPE02860,46.27461,11.416271,1908
SHAPE02860,46.274628,11.416331,1909
SHAPE02860,46.274628,11.416412,1910
SHAPE02860,46.2745,11.4169,1911
SHAPE02860,46.274487,11.417025,1912
SHAPE02860,46.274483,11.417164,1913
SHAPE02860,46.2745,11.41729,1914
SHAPE02860,46.2746,11.417701,1915
SHAPE02860,46.27468,11.418075,1916
SHAPE02860,46.27476,11.418446,1917
SHAPE02860,46.27479,11.418634,1918
SHAPE02860,46.274796,11.418859,1919
SHAPE02860,46.274776,11.419133,1920
SHAPE02860,46.274757,11.419381,1921
SHAPE02860,46.274723,11.419558,1922
SHAPE02860,46.274612,11.419935,1923
SHAPE02860,46.274532,11.420184,1924
SHAPE02860,46.274498,11.420328,1925
SHAPE02860,46.274475,11.420501,1926
SHAPE02860,46.274475,11.420794,1927
SHAPE02860,46.274494,11.421128,1928
SHAPE02860,46.274517,11.421227,1929
SHAPE02860,46.27456,11.421311,1930
SHAPE02860,46.274605,11.421362,1931
SHAPE02860,46.27465,11.421397,1932
SHAPE02860,46.275036,11.4215,1933
SHAPE02860,46.27511,11.421529,1934
SHAPE02860,46.275166,11.421584,1935
SHAPE02860,46.275204,11.421673,1936
SHAPE02860,46.275227,11.421768,1937
SHAPE02860,46.275223,11.421906,1938
SHAPE02860,46.27518,11.422493,1939
SHAPE02860,46.275185,11.422622,1940
SHAPE02860,46.275208,11.422771,1941
SHAPE02860,46.27541,11.423534,1942
SHAPE02860,46.275753,11.424297,1943
SHAPE02860,46.275784,11.424379,1944
SHAPE02860,46.275806,11.424493,1945
SHAPE02860,46.27585,11.424952,1946
SHAPE02860,46.275894,11.425615,1947
SHAPE02860,46.27593,11.42576,1948
SHAPE02860,46.275974,11.425847,1949
SHAPE02860,46.276047,11.425907,1950
SHAPE02860,46.276146,11.425932,1951
SHAPE02860,46.276226,11.425921,1952
SHAPE02860,46.276394,11.425907,1953
SHAPE02860,46.276535,11.425901,1954
SHAPE02860,46.276676,11.425957,1955
SHAPE02860,46.276814,11.426052,1956
SHAPE02860,46.277348,11.42655,1957
SHAPE02860,46.277428,11.426628,1958
SHAPE02860,46.277523,11.426719,1959
SHAPE02860,46.27756,11.426775,1960
SHAPE02860,46.277607,11.426845,1961
SHAPE02860,46.277676,11.426986,1962
SHAPE02860,46.27772,11.427098,1963
SHAPE02860,46.278854,11.429843,1964
SHAPE02860,46.278885,11.429917,1965
SHAPE02860,46.27897,11.43012,1966
SHAPE02860,46.27897,11.43012,1967
SHAPE02860,46.278984,11.430156,1968
SHAPE02860,46.27952,11.431448,1969
SHAPE02860,46.279575,11.431624,1970
SHAPE02860,46.279613,11.431808,1971
SHAPE02860,46.279625,11.431949,1972
SHAPE02860,46.279617,11.432088,1973
SHAPE02860,46.279583,11.432271,1974
SHAPE02860,46.279564,11.432352,1975
SHAPE02860,46.279488,11.432698,1976
SHAPE02860,46.279434,11.432943,1977
SHAPE02860,46.279343,11.43337,1978
SHAPE02860,46.279255,11.433725,1979
SHAPE02860,46.279232,11.433811,1980
SHAPE02860,46.27923,11.433867,1981
SHAPE02860,46.27926,11.433939,1982
SHAPE02860,46.2793,11.43402,1983
SHAPE02860,46.27938,11.434086,1984
SHAPE02860,46.27942,11.434111,1985
SHAPE02860,46.279465,11.434122,1986
SHAPE02860,46.279545,11.434144,1987
SHAPE02860,46.279655,11.434173,1988
SHAPE02860,46.279747,11.434198,1989
SHAPE02860,46.279816,11.434227,1990
SHAPE02860,46.280094,11.434316,1991
SHAPE02860,46.280483,11.434454,1992
SHAPE02860,46.28058,11.434488,1993
SHAPE02860,46.280758,11.434547,1994
SHAPE02860,46.280876,11.434593,1995
SHAPE02860,46.281067,11.434656,1996
SHAPE02860,46.281067,11.434656,1997
SHAPE02860,46.281185,11.434695,1998
SHAPE02860,46.281376,11.434769,1999
SHAPE02860,46.28169,11.434887,2000
SHAPE02860,46.28191,11.434996,2001
SHAPE02860,46.281986,11.435037,2002
SHAPE02860,46.282177,11.43515,2003
SHAPE02860,46.28236,11.435306,2004
SHAPE02860,46.282856,11.435821,2005
SHAPE02860,46.283554,11.436547,2006
SHAPE02860,46.283577,11.436571,2007
SHAPE02860,46.283653,11.436649,2008
SHAPE02860,46.28377,11.436805,2009
SHAPE02860,46.28437,11.437737,2010
SHAPE02860,46.284485,11.437914,2011
SHAPE02860,46.28456,11.438004,2012
SHAPE02860,46.284637,11.438084,2013
SHAPE02860,46.284805,11.438179,2014
SHAPE02860,46.285213,11.438423,2015
SHAPE02860,46.285263,11.438455,2016
SHAPE02860,46.285263,11.438455,2017
SHAPE02860,46.285316,11.438498,2018
SHAPE02860,46.28619,11.439438,2019
SHAPE02860,46.286667,11.440258,2020
SHAPE02860,46.2868,11.44043,2021
SHAPE02860,46.286835,11.44047,2022
SHAPE02860,46.286865,11.440503,2023
SHAPE02860,46.28688,11.440507,2024
SHAPE02860,46.2869,11.440503,2025
SHAPE02860,46.28693,11.440477,2026
SHAPE02860,46.287186,11.441003,2027
SHAPE02860,46.28728,11.441217,2028
SHAPE02860,46.287426,11.441538,2029
SHAPE02860,46.28747,11.441634,2030
SHAPE02860,46.28747,11.441634,2031
SHAPE02860,46.287483,11.441664,2032
SHAPE02860,46.28763,11.441988,2033
SHAPE02860,46.28771,11.442282,2034
SHAPE02860,46.28776,11.442545,2035
SHAPE02860,46.287773,11.442648,2036
SHAPE02860,46.287785,11.442716,2037
SHAPE02860,46.287792,11.443071,2038
SHAPE02860,46.287785,11.443156,2039
SHAPE02860,46.287777,11.443323,2040
SHAPE02860,46.287792,11.443973,2041
SHAPE02860,46.287834,11.444315,2042
SHAPE02860,46.28794,11.444748,2043
SHAPE02860,46.288055,11.444981,2044
SHAPE02860,46.288162,11.445106,2045
SHAPE02860,46.288437,11.445359,2046
SHAPE02860,46.288418,11.445438,2047
SHAPE02860,46.288425,11.445521,2048
SHAPE02860,46.288464,11.445586,2049
SHAPE02860,46.288517,11.445619,2050
SHAPE02860,46.288578,11.445606,2051
SHAPE02860,46.288628,11.445552,2052
SHAPE02860,46.288647,11.445471,2053
SHAPE02860,46.288803,11.44558,2054
SHAPE02860,46.288998,11.445708,2055
SHAPE02860,46.289185,11.445902,2056
SHAPE02860,46.28926,11.446062,2057
SHAPE02860,46.289307,11.446261,2058
SHAPE02860,46.28933,11.446486,2059
SHAPE02860,46.289333,11.446834,2060
SHAPE02860,46.28938,11.447662,2061
SHAPE02860,46.289383,11.447857,2062
SHAPE02860,46.289383,11.447906,2063
SHAPE02860,46.28939,11.448058,2064
SHAPE02860,46.28939,11.448058,2065
SHAPE02860,46.28939,11.448084,2066
SHAPE02860,46.289394,11.448315,2067
SHAPE02860,46.28939,11.448474,2068
SHAPE02860,46.289383,11.448588,2069
SHAPE02860,46.289352,11.448776,2070
SHAPE02860,46.288937,11.450326,2071
SHAPE02860,46.288902,11.450632,2072
SHAPE02860,46.28889,11.4509,2073
SHAPE02860,46.28892,11.451275,2074
SHAPE02860,46.288967,11.451547,2075
SHAPE02860,46.28905,11.451805,2076
SHAPE02860,46.289352,11.452724,2077
SHAPE02860,46.289436,11.452991,2078
SHAPE02860,46.289604,11.45349,2079
SHAPE02860,46.2897,11.453733,2080
SHAPE02860,46.289806,11.45395,2081
SHAPE02860,46.289936,11.454139,2082
SHAPE02860,46.29009,11.454315,2083
SHAPE02860,46.2916,11.455237,2084
SHAPE02860,46.29193,11.45544,2085
SHAPE02860,46.29193,11.45544,2086
SHAPE02860,46.29237,11.455709,2087
SHAPE02860,46.292492,11.45581,2088
SHAPE02860,46.29262,11.455919,2089
SHAPE02860,46.292744,11.456014,2090
SHAPE02860,46.292736,11.456057,2091
SHAPE02860,46.292744,11.4561,2092
SHAPE02860,46.29276,11.456138,2093
SHAPE02860,46.29278,11.456165,2094
SHAPE02860,46.292812,11.456178,2095
SHAPE02860,46.292843,11.456175,2096
SHAPE02860,46.29287,11.456155,2097
SHAPE02860,46.292904,11.456415,2098
SHAPE02860,46.292892,11.456669,2099
SHAPE02860,46.29285,11.456891,2100
SHAPE02860,46.292713,11.457192,2101
SHAPE02860,46.292667,11.457285,2102
SHAPE02860,46.29248,11.457665,2103
SHAPE02860,46.2923,11.458051,2104
SHAPE02860,46.29214,11.458405,2105
SHAPE02860,46.292076,11.458523,2106
SHAPE02860,46.29197,11.458723,2107
SHAPE02860,46.291904,11.458847,2108
SHAPE02860,46.291824,11.459008,2109
SHAPE02860,46.291744,11.45918,2110
SHAPE02860,46.291695,11.459326,2111
SHAPE02860,46.291664,11.459541,2112
SHAPE02860,46.291656,11.459639,2113
SHAPE02860,46.29165,11.459666,2114
SHAPE02860,46.29162,11.459799,2115
SHAPE02860,46.291588,11.459943,2116
SHAPE02860,46.29148,11.460128,2117
SHAPE02860,46.291424,11.460203,2118
SHAPE02860,46.291283,11.460373,2119
SHAPE02860,46.291203,11.460388,2120
SHAPE02860,46.29111,11.460424,2121
SHAPE02860,46.290943,11.460492,2122
SHAPE02860,46.290855,11.460542,2123
SHAPE02860,46.290737,11.460589,2124
SHAPE02860,46.29067,11.460621,2125
SHAPE02860,46.290577,11.46064,2126
SHAPE02860,46.29051,11.460625,2127
SHAPE02860,46.290375,11.460597,2128
SHAPE02860,46.290314,11.460642,2129
SHAPE02860,46.290314,11.460642,2130
SHAPE02860,46.290375,11.460597,2131
SHAPE02860,46.29051,11.460625,2132
SHAPE02860,46.290577,11.46064,2133
SHAPE02860,46.29067,11.460621,2134
SHAPE02860,46.290737,11.460589,2135
SHAPE02860,46.290855,11.460542,2136
SHAPE02860,46.290943,11.460492,2137
SHAPE02860,46.29111,11.460508,2138
SHAPE02860,46.291164,11.460528,2139
SHAPE02860,46.291237,11.460544,2140
SHAPE02860,46.291225,11.460603,2141
SHAPE02860,46.291218,11.46069,2142
SHAPE02860,46.291176,11.46097,2143
SHAPE02860,46.291138,11.461119,2144
SHAPE02860,46.29108,11.461282,2145
SHAPE02860,46.290913,11.461826,2146
SHAPE02860,46.290775,11.462267,2147
SHAPE02860,46.290684,11.46259,2148
SHAPE02860,46.29052,11.463177,2149
SHAPE02860,46.290386,11.463631,2150
SHAPE02860,46.290356,11.463749,2151
SHAPE02860,46.29033,11.463871,2152
SHAPE02860,46.290295,11.464069,2153
SHAPE02860,46.290268,11.464409,2154
SHAPE02860,46.290264,11.464477,2155
SHAPE02860,46.29028,11.464741,2156
SHAPE02860,46.290306,11.464844,2157
SHAPE02860,46.29034,11.46497,2158
SHAPE02860,46.290443,11.465352,2159
SHAPE02860,46.290478,11.465465,2160
SHAPE02860,46.290527,11.465612,2161
SHAPE02860,46.29069,11.466231,2162
SHAPE02865,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE02865,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE02865,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE02865,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE02865,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE02865,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE02865,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE02865,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE02865,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE02865,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE02865,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE02865,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE02865,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE02865,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE02865,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE02865,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE02865,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE02865,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE02865,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE02865,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE02865,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE02865,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE02865,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE02865,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE02865,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE02865,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE02865,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE02865,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE02865,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE02865,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE02865,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE02865,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE02865,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE02865,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE02865,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE02865,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE02865,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE02865,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE02865,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE02865,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE02865,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE02865,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE02865,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE02865,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE02865,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE02865,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE02865,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE02865,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE02865,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE02865,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE02865,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE02865,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE02865,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE02865,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE02865,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE02865,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE02865,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE02865,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE02865,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE02865,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE02865,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE02865,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE02865,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE02865,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE02865,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE02865,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE02865,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE02865,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE02865,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE02865,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE02865,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE02865,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE02865,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE02865,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE02865,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE02865,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE02865,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE02865,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE02865,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE02865,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE02865,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE02865,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE02865,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE02865,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE02865,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE02865,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE02865,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE02865,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE02865,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE02865,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE02865,45.88657,11.039377,91
SHAPE02865,45.88651,11.039392,92
SHAPE02865,45.886513,11.039409,93
SHAPE02865,45.88652,11.039475,94
SHAPE02865,45.886555,11.039865,95
SHAPE02865,45.886597,11.040322,96
SHAPE02865,45.88631,11.040306,97
SHAPE02865,45.886215,11.040309,98
SHAPE02865,45.88601,11.040324,99
SHAPE02865,45.885918,11.040351,100
SHAPE02865,45.8857,11.040504,101
SHAPE02865,45.885628,11.040581,102
SHAPE02865,45.885563,11.040645,103
SHAPE02865,45.885334,11.040854,104
SHAPE02865,45.885284,11.040901,105
SHAPE02865,45.885227,11.040937,106
SHAPE02865,45.885048,11.041104,107
SHAPE02865,45.884747,11.041389,108
SHAPE02865,45.88448,11.041638,109
SHAPE02865,45.884247,11.041745,110
SHAPE02865,45.88423,11.041742,111
SHAPE02865,45.884212,11.041744,112
SHAPE02865,45.884197,11.04175,113
SHAPE02865,45.88418,11.041765,114
SHAPE02865,45.88416,11.041788,115
SHAPE02865,45.884144,11.041816,116
SHAPE02865,45.884136,11.041857,117
SHAPE02865,45.884136,11.041901,118
SHAPE02865,45.884144,11.041942,119
SHAPE02865,45.884163,11.041977,120
SHAPE02865,45.884186,11.042003,121
SHAPE02865,45.884216,11.042016,122
SHAPE02865,45.884247,11.042015,123
SHAPE02865,45.884323,11.042181,124
SHAPE02865,45.88466,11.042892,125
SHAPE02865,45.88466,11.042892,126
SHAPE02865,45.884747,11.043077,127
SHAPE02865,45.88484,11.043274,128
SHAPE02865,45.884666,11.043455,129
SHAPE02865,45.884495,11.043618,130
SHAPE02865,45.88444,11.043633,131
SHAPE02865,45.884365,11.04363,132
SHAPE02865,45.88429,11.043604,133
SHAPE02865,45.884224,11.043531,134
SHAPE02865,45.883915,11.043202,135
SHAPE02865,45.883827,11.043098,136
SHAPE02865,45.883717,11.042976,137
SHAPE02865,45.88368,11.042944,138
SHAPE02865,45.88363,11.042922,139
SHAPE02865,45.883575,11.04292,140
SHAPE02865,45.883533,11.042937,141
SHAPE02865,45.88348,11.042994,142
SHAPE02865,45.88344,11.043086,143
SHAPE02865,45.88343,11.043163,144
SHAPE02865,45.88344,11.043238,145
SHAPE02865,45.88349,11.043388,146
SHAPE02865,45.88356,11.043533,147
SHAPE02865,45.88356,11.043533,148
SHAPE02865,45.88406,11.044557,149
SHAPE02865,45.884075,11.044657,150
SHAPE02865,45.884064,11.044761,151
SHAPE02865,45.884056,11.044801,152
SHAPE02865,45.884033,11.044933,153
SHAPE02865,45.884026,11.045079,154
SHAPE02865,45.88404,11.045266,155
SHAPE02865,45.88418,11.045744,156
SHAPE02865,45.884346,11.046194,157
SHAPE02865,45.884487,11.046502,158
SHAPE02865,45.884487,11.046502,159
SHAPE02865,45.884525,11.04658,160
SHAPE02865,45.88466,11.046801,161
SHAPE02865,45.884777,11.047015,162
SHAPE02865,45.884933,11.047297,163
SHAPE02865,45.884964,11.047407,164
SHAPE02865,45.884956,11.047471,165
SHAPE02865,45.884914,11.047501,166
SHAPE02865,45.88486,11.047511,167
SHAPE02865,45.88481,11.047471,168
SHAPE02865,45.88451,11.047114,169
SHAPE02865,45.884247,11.046824,170
SHAPE02865,45.8836,11.046236,171
SHAPE02865,45.88356,11.046207,172
SHAPE02865,45.88352,11.046215,173
SHAPE02865,45.88349,11.046271,174
SHAPE02865,45.88349,11.046367,175
SHAPE02865,45.88364,11.046608,176
SHAPE02865,45.88379,11.046844,177
SHAPE02865,45.884007,11.047247,178
SHAPE02865,45.884174,11.047717,179
SHAPE02865,45.88457,11.04912,180
SHAPE02865,45.884644,11.049343,181
SHAPE02865,45.88464,11.04947,182
SHAPE02865,45.884594,11.049516,183
SHAPE02865,45.884533,11.04953,184
SHAPE02865,45.884468,11.049509,185
SHAPE02865,45.884438,11.049479,186
SHAPE02865,45.884365,11.049413,187
SHAPE02865,45.884365,11.049413,188
SHAPE02865,45.88435,11.0494,189
SHAPE02865,45.882957,11.047893,190
SHAPE02865,45.88287,11.04785,191
SHAPE02865,45.882797,11.047874,192
SHAPE02865,45.88277,11.047949,193
SHAPE02865,45.882774,11.048048,194
SHAPE02865,45.88282,11.048214,195
SHAPE02865,45.88291,11.048458,196
SHAPE02865,45.882996,11.048732,197
SHAPE02865,45.883068,11.048996,198
SHAPE02865,45.88309,11.04909,199
SHAPE02865,45.883232,11.049845,200
SHAPE02865,45.883347,11.050676,201
SHAPE02865,45.883396,11.051059,202
SHAPE02865,45.883396,11.051131,203
SHAPE02865,45.88339,11.051186,204
SHAPE02865,45.883408,11.051282,205
SHAPE02865,45.883408,11.051282,206
SHAPE02865,45.88339,11.051186,207
SHAPE02865,45.88335,11.051242,208
SHAPE02865,45.883297,11.051234,209
SHAPE02865,45.883255,11.051194,210
SHAPE02865,45.88317,11.050731,211
SHAPE02865,45.882843,11.050159,212
SHAPE02865,45.882378,11.049407,213
SHAPE02865,45.881493,11.048545,214
SHAPE02865,45.880486,11.047554,215
SHAPE02865,45.88039,11.047468,216
SHAPE02865,45.88033,11.047421,217
SHAPE02865,45.88028,11.047418,218
SHAPE02865,45.880226,11.047444,219
SHAPE02865,45.880215,11.047508,220
SHAPE02865,45.88024,11.047594,221
SHAPE02865,45.880302,11.047672,222
SHAPE02865,45.880432,11.047795,223
SHAPE02865,45.880596,11.047976,224
SHAPE02865,45.88073,11.048178,225
SHAPE02865,45.880848,11.048429,226
SHAPE02865,45.88092,11.048753,227
SHAPE02865,45.88094,11.0491,228
SHAPE02865,45.88091,11.049451,229
SHAPE02865,45.880836,11.049738,230
SHAPE02865,45.880733,11.050016,231
SHAPE02865,45.880642,11.050271,232
SHAPE02865,45.880535,11.050537,233
SHAPE02865,45.880314,11.050906,234
SHAPE02865,45.88023,11.051109,235
SHAPE02865,45.88023,11.051109,236
SHAPE02865,45.880154,11.05129,237
SHAPE02865,45.880093,11.051652,238
SHAPE02865,45.88009,11.051792,239
SHAPE02865,45.880104,11.051956,240
SHAPE02865,45.88012,11.052155,241
SHAPE02865,45.88015,11.05231,242
SHAPE02865,45.88019,11.052508,243
SHAPE02865,45.880264,11.052681,244
SHAPE02865,45.88064,11.053241,245
SHAPE02865,45.880688,11.053345,246
SHAPE02865,45.88071,11.053443,247
SHAPE02865,45.88072,11.053534,248
SHAPE02865,45.88072,11.053643,249
SHAPE02865,45.880688,11.053763,250
SHAPE02865,45.880646,11.053876,251
SHAPE02865,45.880493,11.054113,252
SHAPE02865,45.880363,11.054277,253
SHAPE02865,45.88027,11.05438,254
SHAPE02865,45.88016,11.054437,255
SHAPE02865,45.88006,11.054493,256
SHAPE02865,45.879955,11.054523,257
SHAPE02865,45.879856,11.054526,258
SHAPE02865,45.87955,11.054481,259
SHAPE02865,45.87904,11.054295,260
SHAPE02865,45.878544,11.054102,261
SHAPE02865,45.87818,11.054008,262
SHAPE02865,45.877865,11.054003,263
SHAPE02865,45.87765,11.054056,264
SHAPE02865,45.877544,11.054082,265
SHAPE02865,45.877472,11.054127,266
SHAPE02865,45.87744,11.054166,267
SHAPE02865,45.877403,11.054235,268
SHAPE02865,45.87737,11.054335,269
SHAPE02865,45.87736,11.054477,270
SHAPE02865,45.877415,11.054863,271
SHAPE02865,45.877464,11.055057,272
SHAPE02865,45.87763,11.05551,273
SHAPE02865,45.877674,11.055657,274
SHAPE02865,45.877697,11.055794,275
SHAPE02865,45.87768,11.055942,276
SHAPE02865,45.87763,11.056035,277
SHAPE02865,45.87755,11.05611,278
SHAPE02865,45.877415,11.056132,279
SHAPE02865,45.877277,11.056097,280
SHAPE02865,45.876842,11.055952,281
SHAPE02865,45.876743,11.055949,282
SHAPE02865,45.876663,11.055987,283
SHAPE02865,45.87658,11.056051,284
SHAPE02865,45.87652,11.056119,285
SHAPE02865,45.876472,11.05621,286
SHAPE02865,45.87643,11.056309,287
SHAPE02865,45.876404,11.056443,288
SHAPE02865,45.87638,11.056652,289
SHAPE02865,45.87636,11.056929,290
SHAPE02865,45.876335,11.05709,291
SHAPE02865,45.876293,11.057192,292
SHAPE02865,45.876255,11.057272,293
SHAPE02865,45.876205,11.057309,294
SHAPE02865,45.876087,11.057406,295
SHAPE02865,45.875607,11.057635,296
SHAPE02865,45.875088,11.057847,297
SHAPE02865,45.87388,11.058182,298
SHAPE02865,45.87388,11.058182,299
SHAPE02865,45.873306,11.05834,300
SHAPE02865,45.872837,11.058438,301
SHAPE02865,45.872612,11.05849,302
SHAPE02865,45.872383,11.058576,303
SHAPE02865,45.87086,11.059992,304
SHAPE02865,45.869488,11.060915,305
SHAPE02865,45.867683,11.061902,306
SHAPE02865,45.866867,11.062481,307
SHAPE02865,45.866062,11.062764,308
SHAPE02865,45.86555,11.062867,309
SHAPE02865,45.864925,11.062976,310
SHAPE02865,45.864292,11.062995,311
SHAPE02865,45.863674,11.063014,312
SHAPE02865,45.86304,11.063061,313
SHAPE02865,45.862724,11.063079,314
SHAPE02865,45.86241,11.06304,315
SHAPE02865,45.862045,11.062981,316
SHAPE02865,45.861664,11.062862,317
SHAPE02865,45.861393,11.062732,318
SHAPE02865,45.859188,11.061655,319
SHAPE02865,45.858807,11.061507,320
SHAPE02865,45.85857,11.061494,321
SHAPE02865,45.858345,11.061516,322
SHAPE02865,45.856503,11.061742,323
SHAPE02865,45.856327,11.061777,324
SHAPE02865,45.856213,11.061749,325
SHAPE02865,45.856083,11.061691,326
SHAPE02865,45.856018,11.061645,327
SHAPE02865,45.855972,11.061609,328
SHAPE02865,45.85599,11.061526,329
SHAPE02865,45.856033,11.061401,330
SHAPE02865,45.85608,11.061243,331
SHAPE02865,45.85597,11.06121,332
SHAPE02865,45.85597,11.06121,333
SHAPE02865,45.85608,11.061243,334
SHAPE02865,45.856087,11.061197,335
SHAPE02865,45.856106,11.061036,336
SHAPE02865,45.85614,11.060861,337
SHAPE02865,45.856148,11.06072,338
SHAPE02865,45.8561,11.060627,339
SHAPE02865,45.856014,11.060512,340
SHAPE02865,45.855976,11.060459,341
SHAPE02865,45.855766,11.060282,342
SHAPE02865,45.855564,11.060187,343
SHAPE02865,45.855446,11.060153,344
SHAPE02865,45.85477,11.059961,345
SHAPE02865,45.854042,11.059851,346
SHAPE02865,45.852848,11.059423,347
SHAPE02865,45.851654,11.059048,348
SHAPE02865,45.84998,11.058689,349
SHAPE02865,45.849754,11.058684,350
SHAPE02865,45.849667,11.058682,351
SHAPE02865,45.849438,11.058731,352
SHAPE02865,45.8492,11.058817,353
SHAPE02865,45.848938,11.058885,354
SHAPE02865,45.848686,11.058925,355
SHAPE02865,45.848427,11.058928,356
SHAPE02865,45.84824,11.058928,357
SHAPE02865,45.84807,11.058967,358
SHAPE02865,45.84792,11.059021,359
SHAPE02865,45.847244,11.059483,360
SHAPE02865,45.847065,11.059566,361
SHAPE02865,45.846916,11.059559,362
SHAPE02865,45.846806,11.059513,363
SHAPE02865,45.84637,11.059251,364
SHAPE02865,45.84611,11.059126,365
SHAPE02865,45.845943,11.059097,366
SHAPE02865,45.845753,11.059131,367
SHAPE02865,45.845066,11.059373,368
SHAPE02865,45.84484,11.059514,369
SHAPE02865,45.844704,11.059653,370
SHAPE02865,45.844574,11.059855,371
SHAPE02865,45.844444,11.060097,372
SHAPE02865,45.844284,11.060351,373
SHAPE02865,45.84423,11.060421,374
SHAPE02865,45.84409,11.060544,375
SHAPE02865,45.843903,11.060689,376
SHAPE02865,45.843548,11.060957,377
SHAPE02865,45.843254,11.061185,378
SHAPE02865,45.842957,11.061413,379
SHAPE02865,45.842747,11.061537,380
SHAPE02865,45.842644,11.061587,381
SHAPE02865,45.842564,11.061621,382
SHAPE02865,45.84212,11.061809,383
SHAPE02865,45.84207,11.061831,384
SHAPE02865,45.84207,11.061831,385
SHAPE02865,45.84163,11.062045,386
SHAPE02865,45.84108,11.062304,387
SHAPE02865,45.840965,11.062368,388
SHAPE02865,45.84086,11.062435,389
SHAPE02865,45.83997,11.063128,390
SHAPE02865,45.839893,11.063187,391
SHAPE02865,45.839718,11.063334,392
SHAPE02865,45.839508,11.063476,393
SHAPE02865,45.839287,11.063588,394
SHAPE02865,45.83911,11.063643,395
SHAPE02865,45.838596,11.063782,396
SHAPE02865,45.838234,11.063881,397
SHAPE02865,45.83805,11.063921,398
SHAPE02865,45.837875,11.063937,399
SHAPE02865,45.837624,11.06393,400
SHAPE02865,45.837364,11.063871,401
SHAPE02865,45.83577,11.063359,402
SHAPE02865,45.83554,11.063329,403
SHAPE02865,45.835346,11.063363,404
SHAPE02865,45.835197,11.063419,405
SHAPE02865,45.835033,11.063557,406
SHAPE02865,45.834827,11.063696,407
SHAPE02865,45.834602,11.063801,408
SHAPE02865,45.83446,11.063814,409
SHAPE02865,45.83429,11.063834,410
SHAPE02865,45.834103,11.063807,411
SHAPE02865,45.833725,11.063618,412
SHAPE02865,45.83351,11.063575,413
SHAPE02865,45.833366,11.063588,414
SHAPE02865,45.832703,11.063825,415
SHAPE02865,45.83256,11.063828,416
SHAPE02865,45.832493,11.063819,417
SHAPE02865,45.832397,11.063774,418
SHAPE02865,45.83229,11.063698,419
SHAPE02865,45.832127,11.063484,420
SHAPE02865,45.831833,11.063104,421
SHAPE02865,45.83171,11.062974,422
SHAPE02865,45.831585,11.062874,423
SHAPE02865,45.831367,11.062779,424
SHAPE02865,45.831177,11.062728,425
SHAPE02865,45.830936,11.062728,426
SHAPE02865,45.830696,11.062796,427
SHAPE02865,45.83054,11.062865,428
SHAPE02865,45.830414,11.062935,429
SHAPE02865,45.830338,11.062997,430
SHAPE02865,45.83021,11.063135,431
SHAPE02865,45.830055,11.063353,432
SHAPE02865,45.829914,11.063639,433
SHAPE02865,45.82981,11.063981,434
SHAPE02865,45.82975,11.064259,435
SHAPE02865,45.82973,11.064455,436
SHAPE02865,45.829716,11.0647,437
SHAPE02865,45.829693,11.065741,438
SHAPE02865,45.829674,11.065986,439
SHAPE02865,45.829624,11.066256,440
SHAPE02865,45.82952,11.06653,441
SHAPE02865,45.829372,11.066735,442
SHAPE02865,45.82921,11.066906,443
SHAPE02865,45.829,11.067007,444
SHAPE02865,45.82641,11.067721,445
SHAPE02865,45.82621,11.067718,446
SHAPE02865,45.82606,11.067681,447
SHAPE02865,45.82593,11.067622,448
SHAPE02865,45.8258,11.06753,449
SHAPE02865,45.825626,11.067333,450
SHAPE02865,45.825497,11.06723,451
SHAPE02865,45.825394,11.067181,452
SHAPE02865,45.825275,11.067144,453
SHAPE02865,45.825176,11.067128,454
SHAPE02865,45.825073,11.067122,455
SHAPE02865,45.82457,11.067266,456
SHAPE02865,45.824474,11.067327,457
SHAPE02865,45.824394,11.067403,458
SHAPE02865,45.824306,11.067503,459
SHAPE02865,45.824245,11.067616,460
SHAPE02865,45.824203,11.067748,461
SHAPE02865,45.824173,11.067974,462
SHAPE02865,45.82416,11.068312,463
SHAPE02865,45.824146,11.06844,464
SHAPE02865,45.82412,11.068545,465
SHAPE02865,45.824024,11.068796,466
SHAPE02865,45.823814,11.069168,467
SHAPE02865,45.823612,11.069513,468
SHAPE02865,45.823242,11.070092,469
SHAPE02865,45.822903,11.070645,470
SHAPE02865,45.822796,11.070763,471
SHAPE02865,45.822796,11.070763,472
SHAPE02865,45.822784,11.070774,473
SHAPE02865,45.82263,11.070886,474
SHAPE02865,45.822422,11.071039,475
SHAPE02865,45.82228,11.071074,476
SHAPE02865,45.822197,11.071074,477
SHAPE02865,45.822075,11.071014,478
SHAPE02865,45.821964,11.070941,479
SHAPE02865,45.821503,11.070553,480
SHAPE02865,45.82107,11.070206,481
SHAPE02865,45.820877,11.070093,482
SHAPE02865,45.82075,11.070038,483
SHAPE02865,45.820618,11.070023,484
SHAPE02865,45.820488,11.070052,485
SHAPE02865,45.82035,11.070092,486
SHAPE02865,45.82019,11.070206,487
SHAPE02865,45.820057,11.070343,488
SHAPE02865,45.81997,11.070491,489
SHAPE02865,45.819885,11.070677,490
SHAPE02865,45.819702,11.071302,491
SHAPE02865,45.81962,11.071505,492
SHAPE02865,45.819515,11.071695,493
SHAPE02865,45.81939,11.071825,494
SHAPE02865,45.81927,11.071914,495
SHAPE02865,45.819126,11.072001,496
SHAPE02865,45.818733,11.072148,497
SHAPE02865,45.818314,11.072308,498
SHAPE02865,45.81814,11.072405,499
SHAPE02865,45.817963,11.072534,500
SHAPE02865,45.81779,11.072706,501
SHAPE02865,45.81743,11.073159,502
SHAPE02865,45.81705,11.073647,503
SHAPE02865,45.81688,11.073892,504
SHAPE02865,45.81675,11.074178,505
SHAPE02865,45.81661,11.074706,506
SHAPE02865,45.816498,11.075248,507
SHAPE02865,45.816307,11.076261,508
SHAPE02865,45.816105,11.077292,509
SHAPE02865,45.816032,11.077533,510
SHAPE02865,45.815933,11.0778,511
SHAPE02865,45.815834,11.078036,512
SHAPE02865,45.815765,11.078186,513
SHAPE02865,45.815765,11.078186,514
SHAPE02865,45.815735,11.078248,515
SHAPE02865,45.81569,11.078341,516
SHAPE02865,45.815655,11.078389,517
SHAPE02865,45.815285,11.078836,518
SHAPE02865,45.815212,11.078904,519
SHAPE02865,45.81506,11.078979,520
SHAPE02865,45.815006,11.079031,521
SHAPE02865,45.81497,11.079103,522
SHAPE02865,45.814907,11.079163,523
SHAPE02865,45.81481,11.07922,524
SHAPE02865,45.81466,11.079275,525
SHAPE02865,45.814198,11.079314,526
SHAPE02865,45.81411,11.079335,527
SHAPE02865,45.813892,11.07943,528
SHAPE02865,45.813686,11.07958,529
SHAPE02865,45.813515,11.07971,530
SHAPE02865,45.8133,11.079812,531
SHAPE02865,45.813145,11.079904,532
SHAPE02865,45.812943,11.079931,533
SHAPE02865,45.81276,11.079933,534
SHAPE02865,45.81256,11.079903,535
SHAPE02865,45.812202,11.079802,536
SHAPE02865,45.811836,11.07967,537
SHAPE02865,45.811474,11.079564,538
SHAPE02865,45.811123,11.079485,539
SHAPE02865,45.81093,11.079486,540
SHAPE02865,45.810764,11.079511,541
SHAPE02865,45.81061,11.07957,542
SHAPE02865,45.8105,11.079648,543
SHAPE02865,45.810314,11.079814,544
SHAPE02865,45.81014,11.080077,545
SHAPE02865,45.809696,11.080852,546
SHAPE02865,45.809467,11.081086,547
SHAPE02865,45.807858,11.082187,548
SHAPE02865,45.80767,11.08241,549
SHAPE02865,45.807564,11.082631,550
SHAPE02865,45.8075,11.082873,551
SHAPE02865,45.807503,11.083151,552
SHAPE02865,45.807537,11.083378,553
SHAPE02865,45.807594,11.083614,554
SHAPE02865,45.807636,11.083868,555
SHAPE02865,45.807632,11.084038,556
SHAPE02865,45.8076,11.084202,557
SHAPE02865,45.807495,11.084377,558
SHAPE02865,45.807312,11.084641,559
SHAPE02865,45.807213,11.084848,560
SHAPE02865,45.807137,11.085062,561
SHAPE02865,45.806976,11.085523,562
SHAPE02865,45.80688,11.085679,563
SHAPE02865,45.806778,11.085792,564
SHAPE02865,45.80666,11.085856,565
SHAPE02865,45.805843,11.086272,566
SHAPE02865,45.80554,11.086342,567
SHAPE02865,45.805347,11.086431,568
SHAPE02865,45.80503,11.086795,569
SHAPE02865,45.80495,11.086867,570
SHAPE02865,45.80487,11.086886,571
SHAPE02865,45.80475,11.086893,572
SHAPE02865,45.80456,11.086931,573
SHAPE02865,45.80443,11.086987,574
SHAPE02865,45.80414,11.087209,575
SHAPE02865,45.803974,11.087381,576
SHAPE02865,45.803814,11.087565,577
SHAPE02865,45.803703,11.087746,578
SHAPE02865,45.80364,11.087918,579
SHAPE02865,45.80353,11.088168,580
SHAPE02865,45.803406,11.088327,581
SHAPE02865,45.803314,11.088414,582
SHAPE02865,45.803215,11.088449,583
SHAPE02865,45.8031,11.088453,584
SHAPE02865,45.802906,11.088412,585
SHAPE02865,45.8028,11.088401,586
SHAPE02865,45.802708,11.088415,587
SHAPE02865,45.802628,11.088445,588
SHAPE02865,45.802555,11.088494,589
SHAPE02865,45.802372,11.08864,590
SHAPE02865,45.80214,11.088802,591
SHAPE02865,45.801624,11.089046,592
SHAPE02865,45.801426,11.089174,593
SHAPE02865,45.801075,11.089446,594
SHAPE02865,45.80053,11.09005,595
SHAPE02865,45.800377,11.090187,596
SHAPE02865,45.80021,11.090308,597
SHAPE02865,45.799995,11.090441,598
SHAPE02865,45.799767,11.090534,599
SHAPE02865,45.799606,11.090549,600
SHAPE02865,45.79947,11.090489,601
SHAPE02865,45.799152,11.090322,602
SHAPE02865,45.79898,11.090292,603
SHAPE02865,45.798386,11.090335,604
SHAPE02865,45.798157,11.090395,605
SHAPE02865,45.797928,11.090524,606
SHAPE02865,45.7976,11.090788,607
SHAPE02865,45.797386,11.090993,608
SHAPE02865,45.797173,11.091244,609
SHAPE02865,45.797035,11.091418,610
SHAPE02865,45.796894,11.091573,611
SHAPE02865,45.79675,11.091638,612
SHAPE02865,45.7964,11.09166,613
SHAPE02865,45.796234,11.091731,614
SHAPE02865,45.79609,11.091836,615
SHAPE02865,45.795753,11.092111,616
SHAPE02865,45.795273,11.092496,617
SHAPE02865,45.795116,11.092578,618
SHAPE02865,45.795025,11.092623,619
SHAPE02865,45.79491,11.092612,620
SHAPE02865,45.794792,11.09259,621
SHAPE02865,45.79461,11.092547,622
SHAPE02865,45.7945,11.092534,623
SHAPE02865,45.79429,11.092528,624
SHAPE02865,45.794083,11.09257,625
SHAPE02865,45.7939,11.092637,626
SHAPE02865,45.793804,11.09271,627
SHAPE02865,45.79371,11.092809,628
SHAPE02865,45.793438,11.09321,629
SHAPE02865,45.793346,11.093358,630
SHAPE02865,45.7931,11.09376,631
SHAPE02865,45.79289,11.094025,632
SHAPE02865,45.79274,11.09417,633
SHAPE02865,45.792583,11.094264,634
SHAPE02865,45.79226,11.094422,635
SHAPE02865,45.791946,11.09458,636
SHAPE02865,45.791267,11.094903,637
SHAPE02865,45.790714,11.095171,638
SHAPE02865,45.790394,11.095333,639
SHAPE02865,45.790394,11.095333,640
SHAPE02865,45.790356,11.095353,641
SHAPE02865,45.790154,11.095511,642
SHAPE02865,45.789974,11.095752,643
SHAPE02865,45.789486,11.096404,644
SHAPE02865,45.789375,11.096608,645
SHAPE02865,45.78943,11.096665,646
SHAPE02865,45.789528,11.096647,647
SHAPE02865,45.7896,11.096566,648
SHAPE02865,45.789715,11.096268,649
SHAPE02865,45.789803,11.096154,650
SHAPE02865,45.78987,11.096124,651
SHAPE02865,45.789963,11.096094,652
SHAPE02865,45.790047,11.096125,653
SHAPE02865,45.790184,11.096237,654
SHAPE02865,45.790283,11.096308,655
SHAPE02865,45.79051,11.09646,656
SHAPE02865,45.79053,11.096477,657
SHAPE02865,45.79053,11.096477,658
SHAPE02865,45.790627,11.096541,659
SHAPE02865,45.790726,11.096572,660
SHAPE02865,45.79083,11.096529,661
SHAPE02865,45.791214,11.096156,662
SHAPE02865,45.79133,11.096078,663
SHAPE02865,45.791565,11.095951,664
SHAPE02865,45.791813,11.095855,665
SHAPE02865,45.79235,11.095736,666
SHAPE02865,45.7927,11.095575,667
SHAPE02865,45.792973,11.095452,668
SHAPE02865,45.793194,11.095283,669
SHAPE02865,45.793613,11.094805,670
SHAPE02865,45.793877,11.094585,671
SHAPE02865,45.794247,11.094329,672
SHAPE02865,45.794403,11.094242,673
SHAPE02865,45.795315,11.093925,674
SHAPE02865,45.795616,11.093898,675
SHAPE02865,45.795868,11.093884,676
SHAPE02865,45.79608,11.093815,677
SHAPE02865,45.796227,11.0937,678
SHAPE02865,45.796318,11.093628,679
SHAPE02865,45.796463,11.093546,680
SHAPE02865,45.796543,11.093467,681
SHAPE02865,45.79666,11.093234,682
SHAPE02865,45.796722,11.093111,683
SHAPE02865,45.796814,11.092999,684
SHAPE02865,45.797012,11.092874,685
SHAPE02865,45.79723,11.092804,686
SHAPE02865,45.797318,11.092807,687
SHAPE02865,45.7974,11.092862,688
SHAPE02865,45.797474,11.092968,689
SHAPE02865,45.797493,11.093064,690
SHAPE02865,45.797466,11.093196,691
SHAPE02865,45.797413,11.093337,692
SHAPE02865,45.797348,11.093467,693
SHAPE02865,45.79732,11.093501,694
SHAPE02865,45.79732,11.093501,695
SHAPE02865,45.79725,11.093586,696
SHAPE02865,45.797085,11.093669,697
SHAPE02865,45.797062,11.09368,698
SHAPE02865,45.796772,11.093769,699
SHAPE02865,45.796627,11.093874,700
SHAPE02865,45.796432,11.094039,701
SHAPE02865,45.796135,11.094333,702
SHAPE02865,45.79587,11.094546,703
SHAPE02865,45.795506,11.09463,704
SHAPE02865,45.795254,11.094764,705
SHAPE02865,45.79505,11.094975,706
SHAPE02865,45.79488,11.095272,707
SHAPE02865,45.794773,11.09549,708
SHAPE02865,45.794693,11.095578,709
SHAPE02865,45.794575,11.095679,710
SHAPE02865,45.794437,11.095874,711
SHAPE02865,45.79439,11.096027,712
SHAPE02865,45.7944,11.096127,713
SHAPE02865,45.794453,11.096204,714
SHAPE02865,45.794575,11.096207,715
SHAPE02865,45.794666,11.096127,716
SHAPE02865,45.79477,11.096087,717
SHAPE02865,45.79482,11.09612,718
SHAPE02865,45.794846,11.096135,719
SHAPE02865,45.794895,11.096271,720
SHAPE02865,45.79491,11.096533,721
SHAPE02865,45.794914,11.096733,722
SHAPE02865,45.794914,11.096733,723
SHAPE02865,45.794926,11.09737,724
SHAPE02865,45.794907,11.097518,725
SHAPE02865,45.794846,11.097632,726
SHAPE02865,45.794502,11.098034,727
SHAPE02865,45.79439,11.098163,728
SHAPE02865,45.794353,11.098201,729
SHAPE02865,45.794296,11.098258,730
SHAPE02865,45.79424,11.098293,731
SHAPE02865,45.794037,11.098314,732
SHAPE02865,45.793877,11.098304,733
SHAPE02865,45.793777,11.098309,734
SHAPE02865,45.793648,11.09835,735
SHAPE02865,45.793545,11.098422,736
SHAPE02865,45.79345,11.098547,737
SHAPE02865,45.793427,11.098598,738
SHAPE02865,45.793232,11.099015,739
SHAPE02865,45.793137,11.099172,740
SHAPE02865,45.79255,11.099927,741
SHAPE02865,45.7924,11.100064,742
SHAPE02865,45.79225,11.100118,743
SHAPE02865,45.79195,11.100168,744
SHAPE02865,45.79179,11.100273,745
SHAPE02865,45.791615,11.100544,746
SHAPE02865,45.79153,11.100741,747
SHAPE02865,45.791466,11.100888,748
SHAPE02865,45.79124,11.101471,749
SHAPE02865,45.79111,11.101778,750
SHAPE02865,45.79111,11.101778,751
SHAPE02865,45.790993,11.102065,752
SHAPE02865,45.79089,11.102314,753
SHAPE02865,45.790764,11.10272,754
SHAPE02865,45.790745,11.102827,755
SHAPE02865,45.790775,11.102921,756
SHAPE02865,45.790833,11.102973,757
SHAPE02865,45.79092,11.102967,758
SHAPE02865,45.7913,11.102829,759
SHAPE02865,45.791443,11.102764,760
SHAPE02865,45.791523,11.102767,761
SHAPE02865,45.79159,11.102822,762
SHAPE02865,45.79161,11.102902,763
SHAPE02865,45.79159,11.103,764
SHAPE02865,45.791542,11.103074,765
SHAPE02865,45.791443,11.103154,766
SHAPE02865,45.790936,11.103549,767
SHAPE02865,45.790848,11.103627,768
SHAPE02865,45.790794,11.103678,769
SHAPE02865,45.79076,11.103721,770
SHAPE02865,45.79075,11.103813,771
SHAPE02865,45.79078,11.103909,772
SHAPE02865,45.790836,11.103935,773
SHAPE02865,45.790913,11.103912,774
SHAPE02865,45.79098,11.103816,775
SHAPE02865,45.791092,11.10371,776
SHAPE02865,45.791584,11.103421,777
SHAPE02865,45.791733,11.10336,778
SHAPE02865,45.791893,11.10335,779
SHAPE02865,45.792057,11.103394,780
SHAPE02865,45.792667,11.103816,781
SHAPE02865,45.7928,11.103934,782
SHAPE02865,45.792957,11.104127,783
SHAPE02865,45.79308,11.104249,784
SHAPE02865,45.793247,11.104368,785
SHAPE02865,45.793365,11.1044,786
SHAPE02865,45.79373,11.104422,787
SHAPE02865,45.793884,11.104446,788
SHAPE02865,45.794132,11.104537,789
SHAPE02865,45.794865,11.104958,790
SHAPE02865,45.795002,11.105001,791
SHAPE02865,45.795162,11.105022,792
SHAPE02865,45.795326,11.104995,793
SHAPE02865,45.795578,11.104943,794
SHAPE02865,45.795742,11.104935,795
SHAPE02865,45.79582,11.104962,796
SHAPE02865,45.795868,11.105037,797
SHAPE02865,45.795868,11.105078,798
SHAPE02865,45.795868,11.105135,799
SHAPE02865,45.795834,11.105199,800
SHAPE02865,45.79578,11.105242,801
SHAPE02865,45.79567,11.105255,802
SHAPE02865,45.795547,11.105261,803
SHAPE02865,45.795322,11.105249,804
SHAPE02865,45.79511,11.105306,805
SHAPE02865,45.79496,11.105303,806
SHAPE02865,45.79467,11.105268,807
SHAPE02865,45.794567,11.105296,808
SHAPE02865,45.794464,11.105399,809
SHAPE02865,45.794407,11.105557,810
SHAPE02865,45.79441,11.105754,811
SHAPE02865,45.79446,11.10588,812
SHAPE02865,45.794598,11.105991,813
SHAPE02865,45.795055,11.106316,814
SHAPE02865,45.79516,11.106438,815
SHAPE02865,45.795208,11.106591,816
SHAPE02865,45.795273,11.106807,817
SHAPE02865,45.794907,11.107034,818
SHAPE02865,45.794186,11.107404,819
SHAPE02865,45.794186,11.107404,820
SHAPE02865,45.79394,11.10753,821
SHAPE02865,45.79393,11.107537,822
SHAPE02865,45.793293,11.107863,823
SHAPE02865,45.792847,11.10817,824
SHAPE02865,45.792583,11.108427,825
SHAPE02865,45.79241,11.108597,826
SHAPE02865,45.792282,11.108735,827
SHAPE02865,45.79219,11.108888,828
SHAPE02865,45.79214,11.109147,829
SHAPE02865,45.792114,11.109379,830
SHAPE02865,45.792107,11.109771,831
SHAPE02865,45.79212,11.110265,832
SHAPE02865,45.792194,11.110827,833
SHAPE02865,45.79241,11.111803,834
SHAPE02865,45.79259,11.112771,835
SHAPE02865,45.792747,11.114644,836
SHAPE02865,45.79274,11.114989,837
SHAPE02865,45.792698,11.115216,838
SHAPE02865,45.792614,11.115389,839
SHAPE02865,45.792473,11.115533,840
SHAPE02865,45.79233,11.115566,841
SHAPE02865,45.79216,11.115589,842
SHAPE02865,45.79202,11.115555,843
SHAPE02865,45.791954,11.115465,844
SHAPE02865,45.7919,11.115325,845
SHAPE02865,45.79178,11.114995,846
SHAPE02865,45.791634,11.114731,847
SHAPE02865,45.79125,11.11427,848
SHAPE02865,45.791,11.113924,849
SHAPE02865,45.79077,11.113514,850
SHAPE02865,45.790432,11.11243,851
SHAPE02865,45.79033,11.112249,852
SHAPE02865,45.790283,11.112177,853
SHAPE02865,45.790054,11.112036,854
SHAPE02865,45.789776,11.11194,855
SHAPE02865,45.789776,11.11194,856
SHAPE02865,45.78969,11.111911,857
SHAPE02865,45.78955,11.111887,858
SHAPE02865,45.78926,11.111843,859
SHAPE02865,45.78907,11.111794,860
SHAPE02865,45.788895,11.111702,861
SHAPE02865,45.78858,11.111462,862
SHAPE02865,45.78817,11.11106,863
SHAPE02865,45.78793,11.110788,864
SHAPE02865,45.787792,11.110582,865
SHAPE02865,45.78768,11.110319,866
SHAPE02865,45.787323,11.109383,867
SHAPE02865,45.78723,11.109228,868
SHAPE02865,45.78719,11.109189,869
SHAPE02865,45.78719,11.109189,870
SHAPE02865,45.787106,11.109113,871
SHAPE02865,45.786945,11.109045,872
SHAPE02865,45.786785,11.109029,873
SHAPE02865,45.78658,11.109092,874
SHAPE02865,45.786377,11.109199,875
SHAPE02865,45.785774,11.109605,876
SHAPE02865,45.785645,11.109685,877
SHAPE02865,45.78553,11.109816,878
SHAPE02865,45.785385,11.110072,879
SHAPE02865,45.78528,11.110387,880
SHAPE02865,45.78509,11.111261,881
SHAPE02865,45.78508,11.111465,882
SHAPE02865,45.785038,11.112023,883
SHAPE02865,45.784977,11.112377,884
SHAPE02865,45.784863,11.11267,885
SHAPE02865,45.78472,11.112908,886
SHAPE02865,45.784565,11.113145,887
SHAPE02865,45.784267,11.113448,888
SHAPE02865,45.78398,11.113729,889
SHAPE02865,45.783733,11.113912,890
SHAPE02865,45.783596,11.113928,891
SHAPE02865,45.783497,11.113892,892
SHAPE02865,45.783398,11.113771,893
SHAPE02865,45.78333,11.113684,894
SHAPE02865,45.783165,11.113619,895
SHAPE02865,45.78302,11.113636,896
SHAPE02865,45.78292,11.113668,897
SHAPE02865,45.782776,11.113748,898
SHAPE02865,45.78268,11.113877,899
SHAPE02865,45.782623,11.114016,900
SHAPE02865,45.782578,11.11412,901
SHAPE02865,45.78251,11.114273,902
SHAPE02865,45.78251,11.114273,903
SHAPE02865,45.78232,11.114684,904
SHAPE02865,45.782265,11.114896,905
SHAPE02865,45.782253,11.115098,906
SHAPE02865,45.782284,11.115376,907
SHAPE02865,45.78232,11.115817,908
SHAPE02865,45.782356,11.1162,909
SHAPE02865,45.78234,11.116606,910
SHAPE02865,45.78236,11.116712,911
SHAPE02865,45.78254,11.11707,912
SHAPE02865,45.78265,11.117471,913
SHAPE02865,45.782665,11.117643,914
SHAPE02865,45.78268,11.117814,915
SHAPE02865,45.7827,11.118549,916
SHAPE02865,45.78271,11.118678,917
SHAPE02867,46.31102,10.731455,1
SHAPE02867,46.31089,10.73157,2
SHAPE02867,46.31052,10.730626,3
SHAPE02867,46.31039,10.730303,4
SHAPE02867,46.310326,10.730166,5
SHAPE02867,46.309937,10.730474,6
SHAPE02867,46.30988,10.730517,7
SHAPE02867,46.3097,10.730673,8
SHAPE02867,46.30967,10.7307,9
SHAPE02867,46.30948,10.731095,10
SHAPE02867,46.30944,10.731135,11
SHAPE02867,46.30933,10.731219,12
SHAPE02867,46.309242,10.731237,13
SHAPE02867,46.308964,10.731377,14
SHAPE02867,46.308662,10.731743,15
SHAPE02867,46.308544,10.731943,16
SHAPE02867,46.308514,10.732219,17
SHAPE02867,46.30857,10.732856,18
SHAPE02867,46.30854,10.733123,19
SHAPE02867,46.308346,10.733511,20
SHAPE02867,46.308308,10.733669,21
SHAPE02867,46.30813,10.734324,22
SHAPE02867,46.307987,10.734978,23
SHAPE02867,46.30797,10.735077,24
SHAPE02867,46.30791,10.735342,25
SHAPE02867,46.30784,10.735589,26
SHAPE02867,46.307644,10.735991,27
SHAPE02867,46.307606,10.736073,28
SHAPE02867,46.30746,10.736435,29
SHAPE02867,46.30746,10.736435,30
SHAPE02867,46.307407,10.73657,31
SHAPE02867,46.307396,10.73665,32
SHAPE02867,46.307396,10.736716,33
SHAPE02867,46.307495,10.737071,34
SHAPE02867,46.30751,10.737363,35
SHAPE02867,46.30749,10.737617,36
SHAPE02867,46.30747,10.737687,37
SHAPE02867,46.30743,10.737803,38
SHAPE02867,46.30721,10.738515,39
SHAPE02867,46.30719,10.738566,40
SHAPE02867,46.307194,10.738615,41
SHAPE02867,46.307377,10.739086,42
SHAPE02867,46.3075,10.739368,43
SHAPE02867,46.307663,10.739565,44
SHAPE02867,46.308014,10.739781,45
SHAPE02867,46.308804,10.740304,46
SHAPE02867,46.308933,10.740424,47
SHAPE02867,46.308964,10.740582,48
SHAPE02867,46.308956,10.741169,49
SHAPE02867,46.308887,10.741984,50
SHAPE02867,46.308926,10.742692,51
SHAPE02867,46.30891,10.743426,52
SHAPE02867,46.308895,10.744259,53
SHAPE02867,46.30892,10.744426,54
SHAPE02867,46.309246,10.745044,55
SHAPE02867,46.309464,10.745322,56
SHAPE02867,46.309525,10.745378,57
SHAPE02867,46.309757,10.745553,58
SHAPE02867,46.30981,10.745587,59
SHAPE02867,46.30987,10.745627,60
SHAPE02867,46.30987,10.745627,61
SHAPE02867,46.309906,10.745651,62
SHAPE02867,46.309998,10.745708,63
SHAPE02867,46.310535,10.746088,64
SHAPE02867,46.310642,10.746135,65
SHAPE02867,46.310635,10.746341,66
SHAPE02867,46.31063,10.746413,67
SHAPE02867,46.310604,10.746717,68
SHAPE02867,46.3106,10.746936,69
SHAPE02867,46.3106,10.746969,70
SHAPE02867,46.3106,10.747015,71
SHAPE02867,46.31067,10.747571,72
SHAPE02867,46.31072,10.747823,73
SHAPE02867,46.310734,10.747895,74
SHAPE02867,46.310825,10.748224,75
SHAPE02867,46.31112,10.748916,76
SHAPE02867,46.31127,10.749315,77
SHAPE02867,46.31137,10.749721,78
SHAPE02867,46.31139,10.749928,79
SHAPE02867,46.311405,10.750092,80
SHAPE02867,46.31141,10.750484,81
SHAPE02867,46.311413,10.75077,82
SHAPE02867,46.31142,10.752069,83
SHAPE02867,46.31143,10.75317,84
SHAPE02867,46.31143,10.753252,85
SHAPE02867,46.31144,10.753774,86
SHAPE02867,46.311405,10.754333,87
SHAPE02867,46.311375,10.754592,88
SHAPE02867,46.311363,10.754691,89
SHAPE02867,46.311283,10.755337,90
SHAPE02867,46.31127,10.755464,91
SHAPE02867,46.311222,10.755803,92
SHAPE02867,46.31119,10.755989,93
SHAPE02867,46.311157,10.756536,94
SHAPE02867,46.311165,10.756604,95
SHAPE02867,46.31117,10.756665,96
SHAPE02867,46.311245,10.757507,97
SHAPE02867,46.311268,10.7577,98
SHAPE02867,46.311283,10.757841,99
SHAPE02867,46.311283,10.757841,100
SHAPE02867,46.311302,10.757987,101
SHAPE02867,46.31133,10.758206,102
SHAPE02867,46.311417,10.758919,103
SHAPE02867,46.31153,10.760033,104
SHAPE02867,46.311604,10.760623,105
SHAPE02867,46.31168,10.760917,106
SHAPE02867,46.311764,10.761209,107
SHAPE02867,46.311794,10.761313,108
SHAPE02867,46.31187,10.761499,109
SHAPE02867,46.311943,10.761675,110
SHAPE02867,46.31206,10.762001,111
SHAPE02867,46.312138,10.762271,112
SHAPE02867,46.312195,10.762585,113
SHAPE02867,46.312218,10.762865,114
SHAPE02867,46.31221,10.763126,115
SHAPE02867,46.312145,10.763748,116
SHAPE02867,46.31212,10.764251,117
SHAPE02867,46.312115,10.765144,118
SHAPE02867,46.312088,10.765943,119
SHAPE02867,46.31205,10.766862,120
SHAPE02867,46.312035,10.767311,121
SHAPE02867,46.312103,10.767824,122
SHAPE02867,46.312412,10.768905,123
SHAPE02867,46.31262,10.76956,124
SHAPE02867,46.312706,10.770103,125
SHAPE02867,46.3127,10.770787,126
SHAPE02867,46.312645,10.771151,127
SHAPE02867,46.312572,10.771555,128
SHAPE02867,46.3125,10.771793,129
SHAPE02867,46.312283,10.772529,130
SHAPE02867,46.31197,10.77369,131
SHAPE02867,46.31192,10.774003,132
SHAPE02867,46.3119,10.774366,133
SHAPE02867,46.31191,10.774747,134
SHAPE02867,46.31194,10.774982,135
SHAPE02867,46.31199,10.775238,136
SHAPE02867,46.3122,10.775811,137
SHAPE02867,46.31269,10.777078,138
SHAPE02867,46.312767,10.77692,139
SHAPE02867,46.312767,10.77692,140
SHAPE02867,46.31269,10.777078,141
SHAPE02867,46.31283,10.777403,142
SHAPE02867,46.31305,10.777762,143
SHAPE02867,46.31373,10.778491,144
SHAPE02867,46.315018,10.779771,145
SHAPE02867,46.31526,10.780016,146
SHAPE02867,46.31545,10.780222,147
SHAPE02867,46.315624,10.780474,148
SHAPE02867,46.315845,10.780909,149
SHAPE02867,46.316006,10.781417,150
SHAPE02867,46.31613,10.781977,151
SHAPE02867,46.316177,10.782595,152
SHAPE02867,46.316116,10.783732,153
SHAPE02867,46.316082,10.784217,154
SHAPE02867,46.31606,10.784541,155
SHAPE02867,46.316032,10.784791,156
SHAPE02867,46.31599,10.784993,157
SHAPE02867,46.315914,10.78525,158
SHAPE02867,46.315857,10.785426,159
SHAPE02867,46.31578,10.785616,160
SHAPE02867,46.315647,10.785858,161
SHAPE02867,46.31553,10.786047,162
SHAPE02867,46.315414,10.786266,163
SHAPE02867,46.31531,10.786511,164
SHAPE02867,46.315228,10.786778,165
SHAPE02867,46.31518,10.78701,166
SHAPE02867,46.315147,10.787263,167
SHAPE02867,46.315136,10.787598,168
SHAPE02867,46.31516,10.788327,169
SHAPE02867,46.315186,10.788767,170
SHAPE02867,46.315235,10.789194,171
SHAPE02867,46.3154,10.789817,172
SHAPE02867,46.315613,10.790327,173
SHAPE02867,46.31585,10.790969,174
SHAPE02867,46.315937,10.791206,175
SHAPE02867,46.31612,10.791932,176
SHAPE02867,46.316166,10.792324,177
SHAPE02867,46.31625,10.79285,178
SHAPE02867,46.316353,10.793204,179
SHAPE02867,46.316494,10.793566,180
SHAPE02867,46.3171,10.794798,181
SHAPE02867,46.317265,10.795267,182
SHAPE02867,46.317318,10.795548,183
SHAPE02867,46.31735,10.795823,184
SHAPE02867,46.317352,10.79596,185
SHAPE02867,46.317356,10.796323,186
SHAPE02867,46.31736,10.796722,187
SHAPE02867,46.317345,10.797036,188
SHAPE02867,46.317314,10.797223,189
SHAPE02867,46.31727,10.797395,190
SHAPE02867,46.317234,10.797512,191
SHAPE02867,46.317177,10.797569,192
SHAPE02867,46.317135,10.797588,193
SHAPE02867,46.317085,10.797586,194
SHAPE02867,46.317017,10.797536,195
SHAPE02867,46.316948,10.797334,196
SHAPE02867,46.316708,10.796677,197
SHAPE02867,46.316692,10.796635,198
SHAPE02867,46.316692,10.796635,199
SHAPE02867,46.316666,10.796559,200
SHAPE02867,46.316578,10.79632,201
SHAPE02867,46.31642,10.79588,202
SHAPE02867,46.3164,10.795833,203
SHAPE02867,46.316376,10.795791,204
SHAPE02867,46.316364,10.795769,205
SHAPE02867,46.31632,10.795729,206
SHAPE02867,46.316273,10.795711,207
SHAPE02867,46.316227,10.795712,208
SHAPE02867,46.316177,10.795734,209
SHAPE02867,46.316128,10.795778,210
SHAPE02867,46.316097,10.795841,211
SHAPE02867,46.316074,10.795931,212
SHAPE02867,46.315895,10.796934,213
SHAPE02867,46.31584,10.797038,214
SHAPE02867,46.31577,10.797135,215
SHAPE02867,46.315666,10.797169,216
SHAPE02867,46.315594,10.797157,217
SHAPE02867,46.31551,10.797125,218
SHAPE02867,46.315327,10.797017,219
SHAPE02867,46.31504,10.796819,220
SHAPE02867,46.314774,10.796635,221
SHAPE02867,46.314545,10.796473,222
SHAPE02867,46.31433,10.796372,223
SHAPE02867,46.314194,10.796395,224
SHAPE02867,46.314087,10.79648,225
SHAPE02867,46.314022,10.796572,226
SHAPE02867,46.31397,10.796702,227
SHAPE02867,46.313908,10.796991,228
SHAPE02867,46.31378,10.797808,229
SHAPE02867,46.31377,10.797888,230
SHAPE02867,46.313595,10.799049,231
SHAPE02867,46.313553,10.799345,232
SHAPE02867,46.313538,10.799454,233
SHAPE02867,46.313515,10.799539,234
SHAPE02867,46.313484,10.799844,235
SHAPE02867,46.313305,10.800115,236
SHAPE02867,46.313313,10.800561,237
SHAPE02867,46.313335,10.800639,238
SHAPE02867,46.31342,10.800629,239
SHAPE02867,46.313488,10.800623,240
SHAPE02867,46.313503,10.800513,241
SHAPE02867,46.3135,10.800341,242
SHAPE02867,46.3135,10.800341,243
SHAPE02867,46.313496,10.800052,244
SHAPE02867,46.313538,10.799454,245
SHAPE02867,46.313553,10.799345,246
SHAPE02867,46.313595,10.799049,247
SHAPE02867,46.31377,10.797888,248
SHAPE02867,46.31378,10.797808,249
SHAPE02867,46.313908,10.796991,250
SHAPE02867,46.31397,10.796702,251
SHAPE02867,46.314022,10.796572,252
SHAPE02867,46.314087,10.79648,253
SHAPE02867,46.314194,10.796395,254
SHAPE02867,46.31433,10.796372,255
SHAPE02867,46.314545,10.796473,256
SHAPE02867,46.314774,10.796635,257
SHAPE02867,46.31504,10.796819,258
SHAPE02867,46.315327,10.797017,259
SHAPE02867,46.31551,10.797125,260
SHAPE02867,46.315594,10.797157,261
SHAPE02867,46.315666,10.797169,262
SHAPE02867,46.31577,10.797135,263
SHAPE02867,46.31584,10.797038,264
SHAPE02867,46.315895,10.796934,265
SHAPE02867,46.316074,10.795931,266
SHAPE02867,46.316097,10.795841,267
SHAPE02867,46.316128,10.795778,268
SHAPE02867,46.316177,10.795734,269
SHAPE02867,46.316227,10.795712,270
SHAPE02867,46.316273,10.795711,271
SHAPE02867,46.31632,10.795729,272
SHAPE02867,46.316364,10.795769,273
SHAPE02867,46.316376,10.795791,274
SHAPE02867,46.3164,10.795833,275
SHAPE02867,46.31642,10.79588,276
SHAPE02867,46.316578,10.79632,277
SHAPE02867,46.316666,10.796559,278
SHAPE02867,46.316666,10.796559,279
SHAPE02867,46.316708,10.796677,280
SHAPE02867,46.316948,10.797334,281
SHAPE02867,46.31695,10.797463,282
SHAPE02867,46.31694,10.797584,283
SHAPE02867,46.316883,10.797784,284
SHAPE02867,46.316875,10.797932,285
SHAPE02867,46.316875,10.798111,286
SHAPE02867,46.31685,10.798255,287
SHAPE02867,46.3168,10.798326,288
SHAPE02867,46.31667,10.798502,289
SHAPE02867,46.316593,10.798609,290
SHAPE02867,46.316593,10.798609,291
SHAPE02867,46.31655,10.798663,292
SHAPE02867,46.316357,10.798935,293
SHAPE02867,46.31631,10.798997,294
SHAPE02867,46.31617,10.799195,295
SHAPE02867,46.31599,10.79951,296
SHAPE02867,46.315853,10.799815,297
SHAPE02867,46.315727,10.800175,298
SHAPE02867,46.315704,10.800271,299
SHAPE02867,46.31567,10.800468,300
SHAPE02867,46.315647,10.800654,301
SHAPE02867,46.315643,10.800913,302
SHAPE02867,46.315666,10.801224,303
SHAPE02867,46.315674,10.801313,304
SHAPE02867,46.31554,10.801307,305
SHAPE02867,46.31551,10.801294,306
SHAPE02867,46.31551,10.801294,307
SHAPE02867,46.31554,10.801307,308
SHAPE02867,46.315674,10.801313,309
SHAPE02867,46.315712,10.801728,310
SHAPE02867,46.315723,10.801855,311
SHAPE02867,46.315746,10.802087,312
SHAPE02867,46.3158,10.802838,313
SHAPE02867,46.315815,10.803057,314
SHAPE02867,46.315845,10.803465,315
SHAPE02867,46.31587,10.803681,316
SHAPE02867,46.3159,10.803914,317
SHAPE02867,46.31595,10.804139,318
SHAPE02867,46.31601,10.804375,319
SHAPE02867,46.31614,10.80481,320
SHAPE02867,46.31623,10.80508,321
SHAPE02867,46.31633,10.805299,322
SHAPE02867,46.31643,10.805479,323
SHAPE02867,46.316685,10.805896,324
SHAPE02867,46.316753,10.805997,325
SHAPE02867,46.316814,10.806105,326
SHAPE02867,46.316944,10.806331,327
SHAPE02867,46.316982,10.806393,328
SHAPE02867,46.316982,10.806393,329
SHAPE02867,46.31724,10.806809,330
SHAPE02867,46.31727,10.806855,331
SHAPE02867,46.317608,10.8074,332
SHAPE02867,46.317764,10.807828,333
SHAPE02867,46.3179,10.808202,334
SHAPE02867,46.31807,10.808703,335
SHAPE02867,46.318073,10.809012,336
SHAPE02867,46.318054,10.809035,337
SHAPE02867,46.318043,10.809062,338
SHAPE02867,46.318027,10.809109,339
SHAPE02867,46.318024,10.80916,340
SHAPE02867,46.318027,10.80921,341
SHAPE02867,46.318047,10.809256,342
SHAPE02867,46.318066,10.809289,343
SHAPE02867,46.318092,10.809313,344
SHAPE02867,46.318123,10.809326,345
SHAPE02867,46.318287,10.809676,346
SHAPE02867,46.318382,10.810156,347
SHAPE02867,46.318542,10.810634,348
SHAPE02867,46.318848,10.811311,349
SHAPE02867,46.318974,10.811631,350
SHAPE02867,46.31907,10.812201,351
SHAPE02867,46.319176,10.812933,352
SHAPE02867,46.31917,10.813465,353
SHAPE02867,46.31925,10.813966,354
SHAPE02867,46.319427,10.814296,355
SHAPE02867,46.319534,10.814561,356
SHAPE02867,46.319656,10.814873,357
SHAPE02867,46.31974,10.815194,358
SHAPE02867,46.31979,10.815515,359
SHAPE02867,46.319782,10.815844,360
SHAPE02867,46.31977,10.816518,361
SHAPE02867,46.319736,10.817612,362
SHAPE02867,46.31975,10.817866,363
SHAPE02867,46.319885,10.81831,364
SHAPE02867,46.319996,10.819408,365
SHAPE02867,46.320187,10.820343,366
SHAPE02867,46.320423,10.821337,367
SHAPE02867,46.32055,10.821956,368
SHAPE02867,46.3206,10.822426,369
SHAPE02867,46.320595,10.822687,370
SHAPE02867,46.32067,10.823112,371
SHAPE02867,46.320736,10.823682,372
SHAPE02867,46.32074,10.824173,373
SHAPE02867,46.32066,10.824698,374
SHAPE02867,46.32046,10.825308,375
SHAPE02867,46.320423,10.825408,376
SHAPE02867,46.320423,10.825408,377
SHAPE02867,46.32016,10.826075,378
SHAPE02867,46.319942,10.826543,379
SHAPE02867,46.319813,10.826821,380
SHAPE02867,46.319813,10.826825,381
SHAPE02867,46.31969,10.827021,382
SHAPE02867,46.319626,10.82714,383
SHAPE02867,46.319542,10.827221,384
SHAPE02867,46.31939,10.827348,385
SHAPE02867,46.31904,10.827638,386
SHAPE02867,46.31892,10.827744,387
SHAPE02867,46.31899,10.828506,388
SHAPE02867,46.319267,10.830462,389
SHAPE02867,46.319443,10.831646,390
SHAPE02867,46.319466,10.831766,391
SHAPE02867,46.319645,10.832546,392
SHAPE02867,46.319748,10.832909,393
SHAPE02867,46.320343,10.834663,394
SHAPE02867,46.320526,10.835235,395
SHAPE02867,46.32068,10.835708,396
SHAPE02867,46.320812,10.836128,397
SHAPE02867,46.320858,10.836269,398
SHAPE02867,46.320972,10.836667,399
SHAPE02867,46.32128,10.837537,400
SHAPE02867,46.32146,10.838088,401
SHAPE02867,46.32148,10.838454,402
SHAPE02867,46.321453,10.838791,403
SHAPE02867,46.3214,10.83925,404
SHAPE02867,46.32139,10.839399,405
SHAPE02867,46.321377,10.839545,406
SHAPE02867,46.321358,10.839736,407
SHAPE02867,46.321354,10.839798,408
SHAPE02867,46.32135,10.839831,409
SHAPE02867,46.32135,10.839831,410
SHAPE02867,46.321323,10.840099,411
SHAPE02867,46.32132,10.840148,412
SHAPE02867,46.321266,10.840705,413
SHAPE02867,46.32126,10.840788,414
SHAPE02867,46.32096,10.84388,415
SHAPE02867,46.32105,10.844479,416
SHAPE02867,46.321213,10.845037,417
SHAPE02867,46.3215,10.845653,418
SHAPE02867,46.321606,10.845885,419
SHAPE02867,46.321983,10.846618,420
SHAPE02867,46.32213,10.846888,421
SHAPE02867,46.32213,10.846888,422
SHAPE02867,46.322613,10.847779,423
SHAPE02867,46.322777,10.848088,424
SHAPE02867,46.323,10.848525,425
SHAPE02867,46.323505,10.849472,426
SHAPE02867,46.323692,10.850202,427
SHAPE02867,46.323757,10.850624,428
SHAPE02867,46.323757,10.850853,429
SHAPE02867,46.32376,10.851146,430
SHAPE02867,46.32371,10.851507,431
SHAPE02867,46.323658,10.851892,432
SHAPE02867,46.323597,10.852437,433
SHAPE02867,46.32358,10.852716,434
SHAPE02867,46.323597,10.853118,435
SHAPE02867,46.32362,10.853377,436
SHAPE02867,46.323742,10.85432,437
SHAPE02867,46.323788,10.85491,438
SHAPE02867,46.3238,10.855388,439
SHAPE02867,46.3238,10.857263,440
SHAPE02867,46.32379,10.857982,441
SHAPE02867,46.323795,10.858329,442
SHAPE02867,46.323826,10.858679,443
SHAPE02867,46.323948,10.859199,444
SHAPE02867,46.32418,10.859699,445
SHAPE02867,46.324463,10.86009,446
SHAPE02867,46.32521,10.861033,447
SHAPE02867,46.32558,10.861481,448
SHAPE02867,46.325832,10.861822,449
SHAPE02867,46.325943,10.861978,450
SHAPE02867,46.326538,10.862808,451
SHAPE02867,46.32678,10.863196,452
SHAPE02867,46.326977,10.863634,453
SHAPE02867,46.327175,10.864203,454
SHAPE02867,46.32733,10.864745,455
SHAPE02867,46.327427,10.865383,456
SHAPE02867,46.32747,10.866082,457
SHAPE02867,46.327385,10.868109,458
SHAPE02867,46.327393,10.868334,459
SHAPE02867,46.3274,10.868484,460
SHAPE02867,46.32742,10.868665,461
SHAPE02867,46.327446,10.868885,462
SHAPE02867,46.327515,10.869194,463
SHAPE02867,46.327595,10.869476,464
SHAPE02867,46.327663,10.869666,465
SHAPE02867,46.327858,10.87018,466
SHAPE02867,46.327908,10.870311,467
SHAPE02867,46.327908,10.870311,468
SHAPE02867,46.327965,10.870471,469
SHAPE02867,46.32817,10.870964,470
SHAPE02867,46.32819,10.871059,471
SHAPE02867,46.32819,10.871162,472
SHAPE02867,46.328125,10.871288,473
SHAPE02867,46.328007,10.871375,474
SHAPE02867,46.32798,10.871398,475
SHAPE02867,46.32794,10.871452,476
SHAPE02867,46.327923,10.871497,477
SHAPE02867,46.327908,10.871561,478
SHAPE02867,46.327904,10.871628,479
SHAPE02867,46.32792,10.871712,480
SHAPE02867,46.32794,10.87177,481
SHAPE02867,46.327972,10.871811,482
SHAPE02867,46.32799,10.871833,483
SHAPE02867,46.328087,10.871922,484
SHAPE02867,46.328163,10.872039,485
SHAPE02867,46.328186,10.872212,486
SHAPE02867,46.328175,10.872402,487
SHAPE02867,46.32812,10.872595,488
SHAPE02867,46.327755,10.873435,489
SHAPE02867,46.327583,10.873861,490
SHAPE02867,46.32749,10.874246,491
SHAPE02867,46.327473,10.874674,492
SHAPE02867,46.327496,10.874989,493
SHAPE02867,46.327545,10.875239,494
SHAPE02867,46.32768,10.875649,495
SHAPE02867,46.3278,10.875961,496
SHAPE02867,46.327953,10.876271,497
SHAPE02867,46.328106,10.876496,498
SHAPE02867,46.32841,10.876784,499
SHAPE02867,46.32945,10.877563,500
SHAPE02867,46.329723,10.877782,501
SHAPE02867,46.329838,10.877874,502
SHAPE02867,46.33029,10.87822,503
SHAPE02867,46.330357,10.878267,504
SHAPE02867,46.33042,10.878234,505
SHAPE02867,46.33048,10.87818,506
SHAPE02867,46.33065,10.877987,507
SHAPE02867,46.33069,10.877995,508
SHAPE02867,46.330727,10.878005,509
SHAPE02867,46.330776,10.878034,510
SHAPE02867,46.33083,10.878072,511
SHAPE02867,46.330868,10.878141,512
SHAPE02867,46.330917,10.878257,513
SHAPE02867,46.331112,10.878561,514
SHAPE02867,46.331367,10.878869,515
SHAPE02867,46.33178,10.879297,516
SHAPE02867,46.332233,10.879759,517
SHAPE02867,46.332386,10.879982,518
SHAPE02867,46.332386,10.879982,519
SHAPE02867,46.332474,10.880126,520
SHAPE02867,46.332596,10.880401,521
SHAPE02867,46.332584,10.880592,522
SHAPE02867,46.33256,10.880888,523
SHAPE02867,46.332558,10.88095,524
SHAPE02867,46.332535,10.881881,525
SHAPE02867,46.332523,10.881984,526
SHAPE02867,46.332508,10.882051,527
SHAPE02867,46.33247,10.882143,528
SHAPE02867,46.33244,10.882197,529
SHAPE02867,46.33217,10.88273,530
SHAPE02867,46.33201,10.883084,531
SHAPE02867,46.33189,10.883459,532
SHAPE02867,46.331806,10.883702,533
SHAPE02867,46.331757,10.883769,534
SHAPE02867,46.331726,10.883782,535
SHAPE02867,46.331753,10.883963,536
SHAPE02867,46.331787,10.884173,537
SHAPE02867,46.33183,10.884369,538
SHAPE02867,46.332047,10.885326,539
SHAPE02867,46.332104,10.885522,540
SHAPE02867,46.332268,10.885958,541
SHAPE02867,46.3323,10.886044,542
SHAPE02867,46.332336,10.886139,543
SHAPE02867,46.333008,10.887889,544
SHAPE02867,46.333035,10.887956,545
SHAPE02867,46.333252,10.888469,546
SHAPE02867,46.333267,10.888502,547
SHAPE02867,46.333267,10.888502,548
SHAPE02867,46.333466,10.888989,549
SHAPE02867,46.333878,10.890039,550
SHAPE02867,46.334217,10.890736,551
SHAPE02867,46.334354,10.891025,552
SHAPE02867,46.33483,10.891792,553
SHAPE02867,46.336205,10.893718,554
SHAPE02867,46.33651,10.894157,555
SHAPE02867,46.33741,10.89543,556
SHAPE02867,46.33771,10.895855,557
SHAPE02867,46.338318,10.896714,558
SHAPE02867,46.338905,10.897578,559
SHAPE02867,46.339527,10.898598,560
SHAPE02867,46.33969,10.898923,561
SHAPE02867,46.33977,10.898886,562
SHAPE02867,46.339825,10.89888,563
SHAPE02867,46.340023,10.899099,564
SHAPE02867,46.34027,10.899453,565
SHAPE02867,46.340374,10.899565,566
SHAPE02867,46.340576,10.899765,567
SHAPE02867,46.340744,10.899937,568
SHAPE02867,46.341038,10.900162,569
SHAPE02867,46.341198,10.900276,570
SHAPE02867,46.341198,10.900276,571
SHAPE02867,46.341377,10.900404,572
SHAPE02867,46.342,10.900802,573
SHAPE02867,46.342865,10.901379,574
SHAPE02867,46.343063,10.901504,575
SHAPE02867,46.34313,10.901551,576
SHAPE02867,46.34351,10.901917,577
SHAPE02867,46.34377,10.902298,578
SHAPE02867,46.343803,10.902339,579
SHAPE02867,46.34395,10.902452,580
SHAPE02867,46.34408,10.902623,581
SHAPE02867,46.34416,10.902748,582
SHAPE02867,46.344254,10.902873,583
SHAPE02867,46.344276,10.902894,584
SHAPE02867,46.344547,10.903126,585
SHAPE02867,46.34475,10.903362,586
SHAPE02867,46.344784,10.903404,587
SHAPE02867,46.34487,10.903507,588
SHAPE02867,46.3451,10.903731,589
SHAPE02867,46.3451,10.903731,590
SHAPE02867,46.34516,10.903791,591
SHAPE02867,46.34523,10.90386,592
SHAPE02867,46.34545,10.904076,593
SHAPE02867,46.345673,10.904295,594
SHAPE02867,46.34587,10.904462,595
SHAPE02867,46.345924,10.904506,596
SHAPE02867,46.34606,10.904641,597
SHAPE02867,46.346214,10.904852,598
SHAPE02867,46.34654,10.905279,599
SHAPE02867,46.346874,10.905578,600
SHAPE02867,46.347317,10.905841,601
SHAPE02867,46.347633,10.905997,602
SHAPE02867,46.34785,10.906101,603
SHAPE02867,46.347958,10.906153,604
SHAPE02867,46.34837,10.906463,605
SHAPE02867,46.348667,10.906783,606
SHAPE02867,46.34883,10.907098,607
SHAPE02867,46.349075,10.907713,608
SHAPE02867,46.34929,10.908274,609
SHAPE02867,46.34939,10.90855,610
SHAPE02867,46.349518,10.908902,611
SHAPE02867,46.34956,10.909007,612
SHAPE02867,46.349594,10.909103,613
SHAPE02867,46.3497,10.909359,614
SHAPE02867,46.34977,10.90951,615
SHAPE02867,46.34979,10.909549,616
SHAPE02867,46.349815,10.909595,617
SHAPE02867,46.34989,10.909746,618
SHAPE02867,46.349957,10.909834,619
SHAPE02867,46.349957,10.909834,620
SHAPE02867,46.35003,10.909927,621
SHAPE02867,46.350105,10.910019,622
SHAPE02867,46.350166,10.910078,623
SHAPE02867,46.35018,10.910096,624
SHAPE02867,46.35026,10.910174,625
SHAPE02867,46.350395,10.910279,626
SHAPE02867,46.350586,10.910415,627
SHAPE02867,46.350628,10.91045,628
SHAPE02867,46.35079,10.910561,629
SHAPE02867,46.350933,10.910682,630
SHAPE02867,46.35097,10.910717,631
SHAPE02867,46.35101,10.910754,632
SHAPE02867,46.350986,10.910963,633
SHAPE02867,46.350983,10.911173,634
SHAPE02867,46.350983,10.911458,635
SHAPE02867,46.350983,10.91153,636
SHAPE02867,46.350983,10.912495,637
SHAPE02867,46.35105,10.912726,638
SHAPE02867,46.351105,10.912907,639
SHAPE02867,46.35126,10.913087,640
SHAPE02867,46.351505,10.913327,641
SHAPE02867,46.35163,10.913438,642
SHAPE02867,46.35168,10.913492,643
SHAPE02867,46.35174,10.913559,644
SHAPE02867,46.351814,10.913623,645
SHAPE02867,46.3519,10.913701,646
SHAPE02867,46.351955,10.913768,647
SHAPE02867,46.352016,10.913863,648
SHAPE02867,46.352043,10.913907,649
SHAPE02867,46.352085,10.913978,650
SHAPE02867,46.352318,10.914504,651
SHAPE02867,46.35238,10.914615,652
SHAPE02867,46.35254,10.914976,653
SHAPE02867,46.352734,10.914745,654
SHAPE02867,46.352734,10.914745,655
SHAPE02867,46.352764,10.914709,656
SHAPE02867,46.352894,10.914562,657
SHAPE02867,46.352917,10.914496,658
SHAPE02867,46.352943,10.91442,659
SHAPE02867,46.35292,10.914211,660
SHAPE02867,46.3529,10.914124,661
SHAPE02867,46.352848,10.914069,662
SHAPE02867,46.35278,10.914146,663
SHAPE02867,46.35238,10.914615,664
SHAPE02867,46.35254,10.914976,665
SHAPE02867,46.35259,10.915157,666
SHAPE02867,46.35263,10.915338,667
SHAPE02867,46.35273,10.915772,668
SHAPE02867,46.35279,10.916231,669
SHAPE02867,46.35283,10.916506,670
SHAPE02867,46.352837,10.916595,671
SHAPE02867,46.352962,10.916535,672
SHAPE02867,46.353207,10.916383,673
SHAPE02867,46.353302,10.916328,674
SHAPE02867,46.353355,10.916371,675
SHAPE02867,46.35344,10.91663,676
SHAPE02867,46.353508,10.916877,677
SHAPE02871,46.09355,11.016934,1
SHAPE02871,46.09372,11.016972,2
SHAPE02871,46.093918,11.017032,3
SHAPE02871,46.094074,11.017129,4
SHAPE02871,46.09435,11.017301,5
SHAPE02871,46.09462,11.017414,6
SHAPE02871,46.09477,11.017465,7
SHAPE02871,46.09498,11.017508,8
SHAPE02871,46.09525,11.017573,9
SHAPE02871,46.09542,11.017598,10
SHAPE02871,46.095642,11.017597,11
SHAPE02871,46.095882,11.017584,12
SHAPE02871,46.09606,11.017632,13
SHAPE02871,46.096107,11.017661,14
SHAPE02871,46.096497,11.017903,15
SHAPE02871,46.096615,11.017999,16
SHAPE02871,46.09667,11.01804,17
SHAPE02871,46.09667,11.01804,18
SHAPE02871,46.096844,11.018179,19
SHAPE02871,46.097008,11.018352,20
SHAPE02871,46.097313,11.018569,21
SHAPE02871,46.097466,11.018686,22
SHAPE02871,46.09757,11.018831,23
SHAPE02871,46.097702,11.018978,24
SHAPE02871,46.09779,11.018995,25
SHAPE02871,46.098057,11.019012,26
SHAPE02871,46.098248,11.018972,27
SHAPE02871,46.09824,11.019098,28
SHAPE02871,46.098537,11.019114,29
SHAPE02871,46.098396,11.019028,30
SHAPE02871,46.098293,11.01899,31
SHAPE02871,46.098293,11.01899,32
SHAPE02871,46.098248,11.018972,33
SHAPE02871,46.09824,11.019098,34
SHAPE02871,46.098537,11.019114,35
SHAPE02871,46.09866,11.0192,36
SHAPE02871,46.09881,11.019299,37
SHAPE02871,46.09903,11.019444,38
SHAPE02871,46.09922,11.019588,39
SHAPE02871,46.099274,11.019642,40
SHAPE02871,46.099403,11.01978,41
SHAPE02871,46.099506,11.019889,42
SHAPE02871,46.099712,11.020109,43
SHAPE02871,46.09977,11.020172,44
SHAPE02871,46.09994,11.02041,45
SHAPE02871,46.100056,11.020675,46
SHAPE02871,46.10019,11.021084,47
SHAPE02871,46.10027,11.021358,48
SHAPE02871,46.10031,11.021531,49
SHAPE02871,46.100376,11.021685,50
SHAPE02871,46.10049,11.021917,51
SHAPE02871,46.10064,11.022231,52
SHAPE02871,46.10075,11.022457,53
SHAPE02871,46.100826,11.022528,54
SHAPE02871,46.100945,11.022546,55
SHAPE02871,46.10114,11.022595,56
SHAPE02871,46.101276,11.022645,57
SHAPE02871,46.10151,11.022729,58
SHAPE02871,46.101772,11.022865,59
SHAPE02871,46.102146,11.023157,60
SHAPE02871,46.102497,11.023319,61
SHAPE02871,46.10265,11.023402,62
SHAPE02871,46.102947,11.023666,63
SHAPE02871,46.10313,11.023767,64
SHAPE02871,46.103523,11.023868,65
SHAPE02871,46.10368,11.023947,66
SHAPE02871,46.10394,11.024153,67
SHAPE02871,46.104084,11.024248,68
SHAPE02871,46.104164,11.024294,69
SHAPE02871,46.10441,11.024355,70
SHAPE02871,46.104603,11.024468,71
SHAPE02871,46.10475,11.024607,72
SHAPE02871,46.10495,11.024824,73
SHAPE02871,46.10507,11.024936,74
SHAPE02871,46.10524,11.02506,75
SHAPE02871,46.105274,11.025084,76
SHAPE02871,46.105576,11.025485,77
SHAPE02871,46.105877,11.025887,78
SHAPE02871,46.105988,11.026042,79
SHAPE02871,46.10602,11.026092,80
SHAPE02871,46.10604,11.02616,81
SHAPE02871,46.10606,11.026229,82
SHAPE02871,46.106075,11.026372,83
SHAPE02871,46.1061,11.02654,84
SHAPE02871,46.1061,11.02654,85
SHAPE02871,46.10616,11.026986,86
SHAPE02871,46.106182,11.027146,87
SHAPE02871,46.10622,11.027727,88
SHAPE02871,46.106224,11.027814,89
SHAPE02871,46.10628,11.027981,90
SHAPE02871,46.106354,11.028126,91
SHAPE02871,46.106777,11.028934,92
SHAPE02871,46.10686,11.029101,93
SHAPE02871,46.106884,11.029181,94
SHAPE02871,46.1069,11.029293,95
SHAPE02871,46.106888,11.029437,96
SHAPE02871,46.10682,11.029823,97
SHAPE02871,46.10648,11.031017,98
SHAPE02871,46.106403,11.031481,99
SHAPE02871,46.10634,11.031645,100
SHAPE02871,46.106182,11.03179,101
SHAPE02871,46.106083,11.031962,102
SHAPE02871,46.106083,11.032077,103
SHAPE02871,46.10611,11.032195,104
SHAPE02871,46.10629,11.032541,105
SHAPE02871,46.106384,11.032769,106
SHAPE02871,46.106564,11.032882,107
SHAPE02871,46.10681,11.033105,108
SHAPE02871,46.10719,11.033321,109
SHAPE02871,46.10747,11.033427,110
SHAPE02871,46.107853,11.033492,111
SHAPE02871,46.10822,11.033518,112
SHAPE02871,46.108307,11.033558,113
SHAPE02871,46.10837,11.03362,114
SHAPE02871,46.108406,11.033678,115
SHAPE02871,46.108433,11.033751,116
SHAPE02871,46.108448,11.033818,117
SHAPE02871,46.10845,11.033894,118
SHAPE02871,46.108444,11.03397,119
SHAPE02871,46.108406,11.034136,120
SHAPE02871,46.108326,11.034307,121
SHAPE02871,46.10821,11.034551,122
SHAPE02871,46.10819,11.034603,123
SHAPE02871,46.10812,11.034781,124
SHAPE02871,46.108078,11.034961,125
SHAPE02871,46.108067,11.035169,126
SHAPE02871,46.108112,11.035464,127
SHAPE02871,46.10821,11.035835,128
SHAPE02871,46.10828,11.036103,129
SHAPE02871,46.10829,11.036315,130
SHAPE02871,46.108265,11.036481,131
SHAPE02871,46.108097,11.037159,132
SHAPE02871,46.108044,11.037472,133
SHAPE02871,46.10786,11.038486,134
SHAPE02871,46.10772,11.039233,135
SHAPE02871,46.107697,11.039335,136
SHAPE02871,46.107567,11.039883,137
SHAPE02871,46.107464,11.040109,138
SHAPE02871,46.107376,11.04024,139
SHAPE02871,46.10735,11.04034,140
SHAPE02871,46.107346,11.040427,141
SHAPE02871,46.107365,11.040519,142
SHAPE02871,46.107388,11.040621,143
SHAPE02871,46.10767,11.041361,144
SHAPE02871,46.10781,11.041673,145
SHAPE02871,46.10794,11.041975,146
SHAPE02871,46.10806,11.042166,147
SHAPE02871,46.108185,11.042343,148
SHAPE02871,46.108406,11.042636,149
SHAPE02871,46.108543,11.042726,150
SHAPE02871,46.10862,11.042756,151
SHAPE02871,46.10874,11.042789,152
SHAPE02871,46.108894,11.04283,153
SHAPE02871,46.108944,11.042853,154
SHAPE02871,46.108994,11.042877,155
SHAPE02871,46.10911,11.042985,156
SHAPE02871,46.109524,11.043484,157
SHAPE02871,46.11029,11.044433,158
SHAPE02871,46.110573,11.044673,159
SHAPE02871,46.111202,11.045091,160
SHAPE02871,46.111324,11.045171,161
SHAPE02871,46.111374,11.045205,162
SHAPE02871,46.11152,11.045341,163
SHAPE02871,46.11153,11.045357,164
SHAPE02871,46.111687,11.04557,165
SHAPE02871,46.111935,11.045966,166
SHAPE02871,46.11204,11.046139,167
SHAPE02871,46.11204,11.046139,168
SHAPE02871,46.111935,11.045966,169
SHAPE02871,46.111687,11.04557,170
SHAPE02871,46.11153,11.045357,171
SHAPE02871,46.11152,11.045341,172
SHAPE02871,46.111374,11.045205,173
SHAPE02871,46.111324,11.045171,174
SHAPE02871,46.111202,11.045091,175
SHAPE02871,46.110573,11.044673,176
SHAPE02871,46.11029,11.044433,177
SHAPE02871,46.109524,11.043484,178
SHAPE02871,46.10911,11.042985,179
SHAPE02871,46.108994,11.042877,180
SHAPE02871,46.108944,11.042853,181
SHAPE02871,46.108944,11.042853,182
SHAPE02871,46.108894,11.04283,183
SHAPE02871,46.10874,11.042789,184
SHAPE02871,46.10862,11.042756,185
SHAPE02871,46.108543,11.042726,186
SHAPE02871,46.108406,11.042636,187
SHAPE02871,46.108185,11.042343,188
SHAPE02871,46.10806,11.042166,189
SHAPE02871,46.10794,11.041975,190
SHAPE02871,46.10781,11.041673,191
SHAPE02871,46.10767,11.041361,192
SHAPE02871,46.107388,11.040621,193
SHAPE02871,46.107365,11.040519,194
SHAPE02871,46.107346,11.040427,195
SHAPE02871,46.10735,11.04034,196
SHAPE02871,46.107376,11.04024,197
SHAPE02871,46.107464,11.040109,198
SHAPE02871,46.107567,11.039883,199
SHAPE02871,46.107697,11.039335,200
SHAPE02871,46.10772,11.039233,201
SHAPE02871,46.10786,11.038486,202
SHAPE02871,46.108044,11.037472,203
SHAPE02871,46.108097,11.037159,204
SHAPE02871,46.108265,11.036481,205
SHAPE02871,46.10837,11.036485,206
SHAPE02871,46.10842,11.036478,207
SHAPE02871,46.10852,11.036712,208
SHAPE02871,46.10863,11.036851,209
SHAPE02871,46.108795,11.037178,210
SHAPE02871,46.108944,11.037486,211
SHAPE02871,46.108982,11.03758,212
SHAPE02871,46.10904,11.03766,213
SHAPE02871,46.1091,11.037733,214
SHAPE02871,46.10917,11.037789,215
SHAPE02871,46.109215,11.037815,216
SHAPE02871,46.109585,11.037858,217
SHAPE02871,46.109753,11.037922,218
SHAPE02871,46.109837,11.037882,219
SHAPE02871,46.109978,11.037835,220
SHAPE02871,46.110176,11.037793,221
SHAPE02871,46.110207,11.037786,222
SHAPE02871,46.110302,11.037789,223
SHAPE02871,46.11036,11.037803,224
SHAPE02871,46.110405,11.037816,225
SHAPE02871,46.11051,11.037868,226
SHAPE02871,46.110615,11.038008,227
SHAPE02871,46.110695,11.038093,228
SHAPE02871,46.11077,11.038142,229
SHAPE02871,46.110752,11.038254,230
SHAPE02871,46.110752,11.038254,231
SHAPE02871,46.11077,11.038142,232
SHAPE02871,46.110695,11.038093,233
SHAPE02871,46.110615,11.038008,234
SHAPE02871,46.11051,11.037868,235
SHAPE02871,46.110405,11.037816,236
SHAPE02871,46.11036,11.037803,237
SHAPE02871,46.110302,11.037789,238
SHAPE02871,46.110207,11.037786,239
SHAPE02871,46.110176,11.037793,240
SHAPE02871,46.109978,11.037835,241
SHAPE02871,46.109837,11.037882,242
SHAPE02871,46.109753,11.037922,243
SHAPE02871,46.109657,11.037886,244
SHAPE02871,46.109657,11.037886,245
SHAPE02871,46.109585,11.037858,246
SHAPE02871,46.109215,11.037815,247
SHAPE02871,46.10917,11.037789,248
SHAPE02871,46.1091,11.037733,249
SHAPE02871,46.10904,11.03766,250
SHAPE02871,46.108982,11.03758,251
SHAPE02871,46.108944,11.037486,252
SHAPE02871,46.108795,11.037178,253
SHAPE02871,46.10863,11.036851,254
SHAPE02871,46.10852,11.036712,255
SHAPE02871,46.10842,11.036478,256
SHAPE02871,46.10832,11.036206,257
SHAPE02871,46.10828,11.036103,258
SHAPE02871,46.10824,11.035933,259
SHAPE02871,46.10824,11.035933,260
SHAPE02871,46.10821,11.035835,261
SHAPE02871,46.108112,11.035464,262
SHAPE02871,46.108097,11.035366,263
SHAPE02871,46.108067,11.035169,264
SHAPE02871,46.108078,11.034961,265
SHAPE02871,46.10812,11.034781,266
SHAPE02871,46.10819,11.034603,267
SHAPE02871,46.10821,11.034551,268
SHAPE02871,46.108326,11.034307,269
SHAPE02871,46.108406,11.034136,270
SHAPE02871,46.108444,11.03397,271
SHAPE02871,46.10845,11.033894,272
SHAPE02871,46.108448,11.033818,273
SHAPE02871,46.108433,11.033751,274
SHAPE02871,46.108406,11.033678,275
SHAPE02871,46.10837,11.03362,276
SHAPE02871,46.108307,11.033558,277
SHAPE02871,46.10822,11.033518,278
SHAPE02871,46.107853,11.033492,279
SHAPE02871,46.107777,11.03348,280
SHAPE02871,46.107777,11.03348,281
SHAPE02871,46.10747,11.033427,282
SHAPE02871,46.10719,11.033321,283
SHAPE02871,46.10681,11.033105,284
SHAPE02871,46.106564,11.032882,285
SHAPE02871,46.106384,11.032769,286
SHAPE02871,46.10623,11.032782,287
SHAPE02871,46.106037,11.032859,288
SHAPE02871,46.105755,11.032999,289
SHAPE02871,46.10564,11.033019,290
SHAPE02871,46.105564,11.032983,291
SHAPE02871,46.105522,11.032923,292
SHAPE02871,46.105488,11.032816,293
SHAPE02871,46.105415,11.032378,294
SHAPE02871,46.1054,11.032208,295
SHAPE02871,46.105408,11.032092,296
SHAPE02871,46.10542,11.032001,297
SHAPE02871,46.105442,11.031843,298
SHAPE02871,46.10547,11.031699,299
SHAPE02871,46.10551,11.031568,300
SHAPE02871,46.10555,11.031466,301
SHAPE02871,46.10556,11.031379,302
SHAPE02871,46.105537,11.031312,303
SHAPE02871,46.105495,11.031289,304
SHAPE02871,46.10543,11.031333,305
SHAPE02871,46.105366,11.031462,306
SHAPE02871,46.10532,11.031546,307
SHAPE02871,46.10515,11.031921,308
SHAPE02871,46.104683,11.033452,309
SHAPE02871,46.104576,11.033784,310
SHAPE02871,46.104473,11.033957,311
SHAPE02871,46.104225,11.034197,312
SHAPE02871,46.1041,11.03431,313
SHAPE02871,46.103607,11.034771,314
SHAPE02871,46.10339,11.034973,315
SHAPE02871,46.10312,11.035212,316
SHAPE02871,46.102962,11.035353,317
SHAPE02871,46.102768,11.03555,318
SHAPE02871,46.10263,11.035706,319
SHAPE02871,46.102512,11.03588,320
SHAPE02871,46.102345,11.036209,321
SHAPE02871,46.102276,11.036226,322
SHAPE02871,46.102238,11.036163,323
SHAPE02871,46.10224,11.036077,324
SHAPE02871,46.102272,11.035923,325
SHAPE02871,46.102337,11.035743,326
SHAPE02871,46.102467,11.035402,327
SHAPE02871,46.102627,11.034969,328
SHAPE02871,46.102894,11.034468,329
SHAPE02871,46.103035,11.034135,330
SHAPE02871,46.1031,11.033983,331
SHAPE02871,46.103146,11.033806,332
SHAPE02871,46.103157,11.033551,333
SHAPE02871,46.103146,11.033188,334
SHAPE02871,46.10308,11.032859,335
SHAPE02871,46.103027,11.03269,336
SHAPE02871,46.102955,11.032639,337
SHAPE02871,46.102894,11.03267,338
SHAPE02871,46.10285,11.032745,339
SHAPE02871,46.102776,11.033059,340
SHAPE02871,46.10269,11.033269,341
SHAPE02871,46.10255,11.033609,342
SHAPE02871,46.102367,11.03393,343
SHAPE02871,46.102226,11.034125,344
SHAPE02871,46.10211,11.03426,345
SHAPE02871,46.101906,11.034513,346
SHAPE02871,46.101833,11.034591,347
SHAPE02871,46.101753,11.034709,348
SHAPE02871,46.101685,11.034856,349
SHAPE02871,46.101612,11.035207,350
SHAPE02871,46.101585,11.035348,351
SHAPE02871,46.101467,11.035625,352
SHAPE02871,46.101387,11.035902,353
SHAPE02871,46.101315,11.036298,354
SHAPE02871,46.1013,11.036551,355
SHAPE02871,46.10123,11.036795,356
SHAPE02871,46.101135,11.036978,357
SHAPE02871,46.10085,11.037368,358
SHAPE02871,46.100586,11.037729,359
SHAPE02871,46.100365,11.038066,360
SHAPE02871,46.100224,11.038413,361
SHAPE02871,46.100166,11.038757,362
SHAPE02871,46.10013,11.038887,363
SHAPE02871,46.10004,11.039101,364
SHAPE02871,46.099895,11.039403,365
SHAPE02871,46.09979,11.03963,366
SHAPE02871,46.099716,11.039792,367
SHAPE02871,46.09969,11.039906,368
SHAPE02871,46.09969,11.040125,369
SHAPE02871,46.09973,11.040442,370
SHAPE02871,46.099754,11.040723,371
SHAPE02871,46.099747,11.040873,372
SHAPE02871,46.09971,11.041117,373
SHAPE02871,46.09968,11.041205,374
SHAPE02871,46.099586,11.041522,375
SHAPE02871,46.099377,11.042006,376
SHAPE02871,46.09928,11.042214,377
SHAPE02871,46.099163,11.04241,378
SHAPE02871,46.09906,11.042539,379
SHAPE02871,46.09906,11.042539,380
SHAPE02871,46.099022,11.042586,381
SHAPE02871,46.098904,11.042707,382
SHAPE02871,46.098785,11.042733,383
SHAPE02871,46.09851,11.042945,384
SHAPE02871,46.098385,11.043063,385
SHAPE02871,46.098312,11.043223,386
SHAPE02871,46.09829,11.043402,387
SHAPE02871,46.09829,11.043578,388
SHAPE02871,46.098297,11.043763,389
SHAPE02871,46.098278,11.043966,390
SHAPE02871,46.09826,11.044025,391
SHAPE02871,46.098183,11.044167,392
SHAPE02871,46.098,11.044376,393
SHAPE02871,46.097973,11.044405,394
SHAPE02871,46.097904,11.044481,395
SHAPE02871,46.09786,11.044531,396
SHAPE02871,46.097733,11.044721,397
SHAPE02871,46.097733,11.044721,398
SHAPE02871,46.09771,11.044754,399
SHAPE02871,46.097584,11.044982,400
SHAPE02871,46.09754,11.045062,401
SHAPE02871,46.097404,11.045303,402
SHAPE02871,46.097313,11.045448,403
SHAPE02871,46.097042,11.045876,404
SHAPE02871,46.09683,11.046207,405
SHAPE02871,46.096684,11.046481,406
SHAPE02871,46.096565,11.046724,407
SHAPE02871,46.09644,11.046944,408
SHAPE02871,46.096344,11.047017,409
SHAPE02871,46.096245,11.047054,410
SHAPE02871,46.095997,11.04702,411
SHAPE02871,46.09547,11.046943,412
SHAPE02871,46.09472,11.046837,413
SHAPE02871,46.0946,11.046832,414
SHAPE02871,46.0945,11.046835,415
SHAPE02871,46.094063,11.046899,416
SHAPE02871,46.09353,11.046966,417
SHAPE02871,46.093338,11.047053,418
SHAPE02871,46.093185,11.047153,419
SHAPE02871,46.092678,11.047596,420
SHAPE02871,46.09237,11.047912,421
SHAPE02871,46.09217,11.04805,422
SHAPE02871,46.09201,11.048157,423
SHAPE02871,46.09182,11.048244,424
SHAPE02871,46.091618,11.048303,425
SHAPE02871,46.091198,11.048343,426
SHAPE02871,46.09107,11.048352,427
SHAPE02871,46.090504,11.048334,428
SHAPE02871,46.09029,11.048284,429
SHAPE02871,46.089523,11.047895,430
SHAPE02871,46.088997,11.047627,431
SHAPE02871,46.088997,11.047627,432
SHAPE02871,46.088814,11.047516,433
SHAPE02871,46.088566,11.047379,434
SHAPE02871,46.08839,11.047351,435
SHAPE02871,46.08823,11.047359,436
SHAPE02871,46.088123,11.047402,437
SHAPE02871,46.08803,11.04748,438
SHAPE02871,46.087975,11.047553,439
SHAPE02871,46.08793,11.047668,440
SHAPE02871,46.087868,11.047894,441
SHAPE02871,46.08776,11.048471,442
SHAPE02871,46.087654,11.04917,443
SHAPE02871,46.087593,11.049437,444
SHAPE02871,46.08756,11.049591,445
SHAPE02871,46.087505,11.049728,446
SHAPE02871,46.08743,11.049849,447
SHAPE02871,46.087303,11.049917,448
SHAPE02871,46.087177,11.049943,449
SHAPE02871,46.08687,11.049883,450
SHAPE02871,46.08586,11.049526,451
SHAPE02871,46.085754,11.049513,452
SHAPE02871,46.085686,11.049561,453
SHAPE02871,46.085682,11.04966,454
SHAPE02871,46.085747,11.04973,455
SHAPE02871,46.086445,11.050395,456
SHAPE02871,46.08701,11.050769,457
SHAPE02871,46.08773,11.051332,458
SHAPE02871,46.08842,11.051862,459
SHAPE02871,46.090206,11.053212,460
SHAPE02871,46.09123,11.054378,461
SHAPE02871,46.091446,11.054475,462
SHAPE02871,46.09149,11.054535,463
SHAPE02871,46.091503,11.054675,464
SHAPE02871,46.09145,11.054865,465
SHAPE02871,46.09163,11.055227,466
SHAPE02871,46.09195,11.055796,467
SHAPE02871,46.092327,11.056486,468
SHAPE02871,46.09246,11.056797,469
SHAPE02871,46.092495,11.057114,470
SHAPE02871,46.09244,11.057434,471
SHAPE02871,46.092175,11.057959,472
SHAPE02871,46.09165,11.059174,473
SHAPE02871,46.091248,11.060234,474
SHAPE02871,46.090927,11.060819,475
SHAPE02871,46.090668,11.061371,476
SHAPE02871,46.090458,11.061607,477
SHAPE02871,46.09035,11.061761,478
SHAPE02871,46.090088,11.062244,479
SHAPE02871,46.08976,11.062804,480
SHAPE02871,46.08964,11.063057,481
SHAPE02871,46.089546,11.063225,482
SHAPE02871,46.089146,11.063959,483
SHAPE02871,46.08884,11.064502,484
SHAPE02871,46.08884,11.064502,485
SHAPE02871,46.088615,11.064903,486
SHAPE02871,46.08842,11.065279,487
SHAPE02871,46.088394,11.065334,488
SHAPE02871,46.088352,11.065413,489
SHAPE02871,46.08826,11.065581,490
SHAPE02871,46.088184,11.065716,491
SHAPE02871,46.08809,11.06588,492
SHAPE02871,46.088013,11.066043,493
SHAPE02871,46.08795,11.066241,494
SHAPE02871,46.087936,11.066421,495
SHAPE02871,46.087975,11.067387,496
SHAPE02871,46.087997,11.06801,497
SHAPE02871,46.087994,11.068217,498
SHAPE02871,46.087975,11.068393,499
SHAPE02871,46.087925,11.068604,500
SHAPE02871,46.087852,11.068788,501
SHAPE02871,46.087757,11.068976,502
SHAPE02871,46.087418,11.069593,503
SHAPE02871,46.08738,11.069662,504
SHAPE02871,46.087288,11.069957,505
SHAPE02871,46.087223,11.070039,506
SHAPE02871,46.08716,11.070081,507
SHAPE02871,46.087055,11.070068,508
SHAPE02871,46.08699,11.070003,509
SHAPE02871,46.086956,11.06988,510
SHAPE02871,46.086964,11.069674,511
SHAPE02871,46.087025,11.069285,512
SHAPE02871,46.087067,11.069022,513
SHAPE02871,46.087067,11.069022,514
SHAPE02871,46.087166,11.068377,515
SHAPE02871,46.087177,11.06812,516
SHAPE02871,46.087143,11.067871,517
SHAPE02871,46.087086,11.067648,518
SHAPE02871,46.087025,11.067485,519
SHAPE02871,46.086937,11.06735,520
SHAPE02871,46.08659,11.066984,521
SHAPE02871,46.086483,11.066896,522
SHAPE02871,46.086376,11.06684,523
SHAPE02871,46.086308,11.066837,524
SHAPE02871,46.086178,11.066939,525
SHAPE02871,46.086143,11.067055,526
SHAPE02871,46.086143,11.067238,527
SHAPE02871,46.086193,11.067478,528
SHAPE02871,46.0863,11.068019,529
SHAPE02871,46.086315,11.068199,530
SHAPE02871,46.086304,11.068345,531
SHAPE02871,46.08627,11.068481,532
SHAPE02871,46.08624,11.068589,533
SHAPE02871,46.086174,11.068686,534
SHAPE02871,46.086075,11.068819,535
SHAPE02871,46.08599,11.06894,536
SHAPE02871,46.085873,11.068996,537
SHAPE02871,46.08573,11.069004,538
SHAPE02871,46.085686,11.069016,539
SHAPE02871,46.085644,11.069047,540
SHAPE02871,46.085613,11.069095,541
SHAPE02871,46.085598,11.069149,542
SHAPE02871,46.08559,11.069209,543
SHAPE02871,46.085594,11.069268,544
SHAPE02871,46.085606,11.069309,545
SHAPE02871,46.085625,11.069345,546
SHAPE02871,46.085625,11.069435,547
SHAPE02871,46.085598,11.069517,548
SHAPE02871,46.085495,11.069653,549
SHAPE02871,46.085293,11.069913,550
SHAPE02871,46.084892,11.07044,551
SHAPE02871,46.084644,11.070765,552
SHAPE02871,46.08452,11.071004,553
SHAPE02871,46.084484,11.071304,554
SHAPE02871,46.084316,11.07163,555
SHAPE02871,46.084324,11.071744,556
SHAPE02871,46.08419,11.071984,557
SHAPE02871,46.08389,11.072591,558
SHAPE02871,46.081966,11.075062,559
SHAPE02871,46.081696,11.075518,560
SHAPE02871,46.08161,11.075761,561
SHAPE02871,46.08136,11.07673,562
SHAPE02871,46.081234,11.077362,563
SHAPE02871,46.08123,11.077733,564
SHAPE02871,46.0813,11.078156,565
SHAPE02871,46.081364,11.078458,566
SHAPE02871,46.081375,11.078652,567
SHAPE02871,46.081375,11.078922,568
SHAPE02871,46.081375,11.079616,569
SHAPE02871,46.08134,11.079967,570
SHAPE02871,46.081257,11.080504,571
SHAPE02871,46.081223,11.081689,572
SHAPE02871,46.081173,11.082077,573
SHAPE02871,46.080975,11.082723,574
SHAPE02871,46.08087,11.08304,575
SHAPE02871,46.078377,11.091093,576
SHAPE02871,46.07761,11.094989,577
SHAPE02871,46.077045,11.099035,578
SHAPE02871,46.076992,11.099334,579
SHAPE02871,46.07694,11.099501,580
SHAPE02871,46.07688,11.099645,581
SHAPE02871,46.076763,11.099855,582
SHAPE02871,46.076572,11.100095,583
SHAPE02871,46.076237,11.100441,584
SHAPE02871,46.075813,11.100838,585
SHAPE02871,46.075012,11.10153,586
SHAPE02871,46.074783,11.101764,587
SHAPE02871,46.07466,11.101931,588
SHAPE02871,46.07452,11.102157,589
SHAPE02871,46.074425,11.102415,590
SHAPE02871,46.074387,11.102524,591
SHAPE02871,46.07425,11.10284,592
SHAPE02871,46.073963,11.103811,593
SHAPE02871,46.073814,11.104124,594
SHAPE02871,46.07366,11.104423,595
SHAPE02871,46.073643,11.104485,596
SHAPE02871,46.07364,11.104545,597
SHAPE02871,46.073647,11.104707,598
SHAPE02871,46.07358,11.10492,599
SHAPE02871,46.073418,11.105469,600
SHAPE02871,46.073402,11.105508,601
SHAPE02871,46.073353,11.105571,602
SHAPE02871,46.07327,11.105583,603
SHAPE02871,46.073257,11.105586,604
SHAPE02871,46.073246,11.105595,605
SHAPE02871,46.0732,11.105651,606
SHAPE02871,46.07319,11.105675,607
SHAPE02871,46.07318,11.105693,608
SHAPE02871,46.073174,11.105705,609
SHAPE02871,46.073166,11.105719,610
SHAPE02871,46.073154,11.105728,611
SHAPE02871,46.073013,11.105789,612
SHAPE02871,46.073,11.105798,613
SHAPE02871,46.072994,11.105806,614
SHAPE02871,46.072987,11.105817,615
SHAPE02871,46.072987,11.105825,616
SHAPE02871,46.072983,11.105835,617
SHAPE02871,46.072987,11.105846,618
SHAPE02871,46.073013,11.106006,619
SHAPE02871,46.073013,11.10603,620
SHAPE02871,46.07301,11.106051,621
SHAPE02871,46.072998,11.10607,622
SHAPE02871,46.072987,11.106084,623
SHAPE02871,46.072968,11.106102,624
SHAPE02871,46.072872,11.106188,625
SHAPE02871,46.07266,11.106433,626
SHAPE02871,46.07249,11.106645,627
SHAPE02871,46.07247,11.106693,628
SHAPE02871,46.072456,11.106767,629
SHAPE02871,46.072453,11.106851,630
SHAPE02871,46.07245,11.106922,631
SHAPE02871,46.07245,11.106967,632
SHAPE02871,46.07245,11.107001,633
SHAPE02871,46.072445,11.107036,634
SHAPE02871,46.07244,11.107068,635
SHAPE02871,46.072414,11.107154,636
SHAPE02871,46.07238,11.107234,637
SHAPE02871,46.072334,11.10732,638
SHAPE02871,46.072285,11.107407,639
SHAPE02871,46.072243,11.107462,640
SHAPE02871,46.072197,11.107515,641
SHAPE02871,46.072155,11.107567,642
SHAPE02871,46.07214,11.107592,643
SHAPE02871,46.072124,11.107615,644
SHAPE02871,46.072117,11.107637,645
SHAPE02871,46.072098,11.107707,646
SHAPE02871,46.072086,11.107734,647
SHAPE02871,46.072075,11.107753,648
SHAPE02871,46.07186,11.107976,649
SHAPE02871,46.071644,11.10825,650
SHAPE02871,46.0716,11.108285,651
SHAPE02871,46.07158,11.108292,652
SHAPE02871,46.07156,11.108286,653
SHAPE02871,46.071545,11.108279,654
SHAPE02871,46.071518,11.108267,655
SHAPE02871,46.071503,11.108265,656
SHAPE02871,46.071484,11.108276,657
SHAPE02871,46.071453,11.10832,658
SHAPE02871,46.07139,11.108426,659
SHAPE02871,46.07131,11.108974,660
SHAPE02871,46.07115,11.109276,661
SHAPE02871,46.07105,11.109415,662
SHAPE02871,46.07109,11.109494,663
SHAPE02871,46.07105,11.109579,664
SHAPE02871,46.070976,11.10972,665
SHAPE02871,46.07089,11.109916,666
SHAPE02871,46.07087,11.109967,667
SHAPE02871,46.070805,11.110129,668
SHAPE02871,46.07072,11.110377,669
SHAPE02871,46.07067,11.110578,670
SHAPE02871,46.070656,11.110626,671
SHAPE02871,46.070637,11.110715,672
SHAPE02871,46.07063,11.110779,673
SHAPE02871,46.07058,11.111122,674
SHAPE02871,46.070576,11.111409,675
SHAPE02871,46.070576,11.111409,676
SHAPE02871,46.07057,11.111507,677
SHAPE02871,46.070583,11.111745,678
SHAPE02871,46.070602,11.11187,679
SHAPE02871,46.070637,11.11202,680
SHAPE02871,46.07068,11.112181,681
SHAPE02871,46.070698,11.112243,682
SHAPE02871,46.070805,11.112588,683
SHAPE02871,46.070816,11.112666,684
SHAPE02871,46.070847,11.112837,685
SHAPE02871,46.070854,11.112898,686
SHAPE02871,46.07086,11.11297,687
SHAPE02871,46.07086,11.113022,688
SHAPE02871,46.07086,11.113074,689
SHAPE02871,46.070858,11.113114,690
SHAPE02871,46.07085,11.113192,691
SHAPE02871,46.07082,11.113278,692
SHAPE02871,46.070766,11.113402,693
SHAPE02871,46.0707,11.113555,694
SHAPE02871,46.07056,11.11383,695
SHAPE02871,46.07046,11.113931,696
SHAPE02871,46.07038,11.114017,697
SHAPE02871,46.07035,11.114024,698
SHAPE02871,46.07032,11.114042,699
SHAPE02871,46.070293,11.114072,700
SHAPE02871,46.070274,11.11411,701
SHAPE02871,46.070263,11.114154,702
SHAPE02871,46.07026,11.114202,703
SHAPE02871,46.070263,11.114248,704
SHAPE02871,46.070274,11.114285,705
SHAPE02871,46.07029,11.114318,706
SHAPE02871,46.070305,11.11434,707
SHAPE02871,46.07032,11.114357,708
SHAPE02871,46.070286,11.114478,709
SHAPE02871,46.070282,11.11449,710
SHAPE02871,46.06995,11.115718,711
SHAPE02871,46.069942,11.115739,712
SHAPE02871,46.069912,11.115852,713
SHAPE02871,46.069893,11.115839,714
SHAPE02871,46.069874,11.115831,715
SHAPE02871,46.06984,11.115832,716
SHAPE02871,46.06982,11.115839,717
SHAPE02871,46.069805,11.11585,718
SHAPE02871,46.06978,11.115876,719
SHAPE02871,46.06976,11.115915,720
SHAPE02871,46.06975,11.11595,721
SHAPE02871,46.06975,11.115977,722
SHAPE02871,46.06975,11.116006,723
SHAPE02871,46.069756,11.116034,724
SHAPE02871,46.069763,11.116059,725
SHAPE02871,46.06978,11.11609,726
SHAPE02871,46.069798,11.116114,727
SHAPE02871,46.06982,11.11613,728
SHAPE02871,46.069847,11.116138,729
SHAPE02871,46.069874,11.116137,730
SHAPE02871,46.069897,11.116127,731
SHAPE02871,46.069916,11.116275,732
SHAPE02871,46.069973,11.116385,733
SHAPE02871,46.069996,11.116436,734
SHAPE02871,46.07004,11.116528,735
SHAPE02871,46.07017,11.116735,736
SHAPE02871,46.070217,11.116821,737
SHAPE02871,46.07026,11.116964,738
SHAPE02871,46.070263,11.117091,739
SHAPE02871,46.070248,11.117165,740
SHAPE02871,46.07022,11.117258,741
SHAPE02871,46.070076,11.117728,742
SHAPE02871,46.070057,11.117887,743
SHAPE02871,46.07007,11.118004,744
SHAPE02871,46.070248,11.118614,745
SHAPE02875,46.416164,11.208277,1
SHAPE02875,46.416195,11.20824,2
SHAPE02875,46.416294,11.208055,3
SHAPE02875,46.41636,11.207925,4
SHAPE02875,46.41649,11.207674,5
SHAPE02875,46.41668,11.207291,6
SHAPE02875,46.416763,11.207373,7
SHAPE02875,46.416813,11.207253,8
SHAPE02875,46.416893,11.207134,9
SHAPE02875,46.41697,11.20706,10
SHAPE02875,46.41701,11.207029,11
SHAPE02875,46.417118,11.20696,12
SHAPE02875,46.417263,11.206848,13
SHAPE02875,46.417336,11.206765,14
SHAPE02875,46.417393,11.206682,15
SHAPE02875,46.417446,11.206596,16
SHAPE02875,46.41754,11.206429,17
SHAPE02875,46.417744,11.206075,18
SHAPE02875,46.417835,11.205905,19
SHAPE02875,46.417934,11.205682,20
SHAPE02875,46.41799,11.205515,21
SHAPE02875,46.418076,11.205242,22
SHAPE02875,46.41816,11.204954,23
SHAPE02875,46.418224,11.204775,24
SHAPE02875,46.418285,11.204634,25
SHAPE02875,46.418285,11.204634,26
SHAPE02875,46.418327,11.204544,27
SHAPE02875,46.418575,11.204062,28
SHAPE02875,46.41866,11.203881,29
SHAPE02875,46.418694,11.203767,30
SHAPE02875,46.41871,11.203632,31
SHAPE02875,46.41872,11.203465,32
SHAPE02875,46.4187,11.203073,33
SHAPE02875,46.41873,11.202809,34
SHAPE02875,46.41879,11.202567,35
SHAPE02875,46.418884,11.202247,36
SHAPE02875,46.41891,11.202122,37
SHAPE02875,46.418922,11.202021,38
SHAPE02875,46.418926,11.201909,39
SHAPE02875,46.418865,11.201864,40
SHAPE02875,46.418804,11.201848,41
SHAPE02875,46.418774,11.20187,42
SHAPE02875,46.418728,11.20183,43
SHAPE02875,46.41871,11.201782,44
SHAPE02875,46.418694,11.201712,45
SHAPE02875,46.418694,11.201454,46
SHAPE02875,46.41868,11.201307,47
SHAPE02875,46.418575,11.200871,48
SHAPE02875,46.418488,11.200277,49
SHAPE02875,46.418373,11.199964,50
SHAPE02875,46.418144,11.199572,51
SHAPE02875,46.417755,11.198893,52
SHAPE02875,46.417637,11.198524,53
SHAPE02875,46.41758,11.198238,54
SHAPE02875,46.417606,11.197969,55
SHAPE02875,46.417713,11.197719,56
SHAPE02875,46.41778,11.197467,57
SHAPE02875,46.417778,11.197275,58
SHAPE02875,46.41774,11.197104,59
SHAPE02875,46.41769,11.196909,60
SHAPE02875,46.417583,11.196484,61
SHAPE02875,46.41748,11.196146,62
SHAPE02875,46.41736,11.195965,63
SHAPE02875,46.41714,11.195708,64
SHAPE02875,46.417034,11.195529,65
SHAPE02875,46.416958,11.195242,66
SHAPE02875,46.416916,11.194927,67
SHAPE02875,46.4169,11.194596,68
SHAPE02875,46.416885,11.194327,69
SHAPE02875,46.416855,11.194192,70
SHAPE02875,46.416805,11.194068,71
SHAPE02875,46.416744,11.193954,72
SHAPE02875,46.416637,11.19383,73
SHAPE02875,46.41635,11.193533,74
SHAPE02875,46.416256,11.193381,75
SHAPE02875,46.416218,11.193229,76
SHAPE02875,46.41621,11.193043,77
SHAPE02875,46.416233,11.192472,78
SHAPE02875,46.416187,11.192229,79
SHAPE02875,46.415913,11.191393,80
SHAPE02875,46.415543,11.190282,81
SHAPE02875,46.415474,11.190234,82
SHAPE02875,46.415466,11.190213,83
SHAPE02875,46.415466,11.190213,84
SHAPE02875,46.415474,11.190234,85
SHAPE02875,46.415543,11.190282,86
SHAPE02875,46.415398,11.189787,87
SHAPE02875,46.415165,11.189294,88
SHAPE02875,46.415005,11.189081,89
SHAPE02875,46.41491,11.188914,90
SHAPE02875,46.414833,11.188671,91
SHAPE02875,46.41477,11.188158,92
SHAPE02875,46.414722,11.187993,93
SHAPE02875,46.414577,11.187652,94
SHAPE02875,46.4145,11.187435,95
SHAPE02875,46.41445,11.187169,96
SHAPE02875,46.414444,11.186886,97
SHAPE02875,46.414494,11.186585,98
SHAPE02875,46.41445,11.18566,99
SHAPE02875,46.414425,11.185206,100
SHAPE02875,46.414383,11.185084,101
SHAPE02875,46.414383,11.185084,102
SHAPE02875,46.414364,11.185033,103
SHAPE02875,46.414234,11.184663,104
SHAPE02875,46.41412,11.183529,105
SHAPE02875,46.41408,11.183284,106
SHAPE02875,46.41413,11.182707,107
SHAPE02875,46.414177,11.182524,108
SHAPE02875,46.414288,11.182389,109
SHAPE02875,46.414436,11.182307,110
SHAPE02875,46.414562,11.182232,111
SHAPE02875,46.414627,11.182052,112
SHAPE02875,46.41467,11.181811,113
SHAPE02875,46.414703,11.18119,114
SHAPE02875,46.41474,11.180437,115
SHAPE02875,46.41474,11.180437,116
SHAPE02875,46.414757,11.180183,117
SHAPE02875,46.414776,11.179883,118
SHAPE02875,46.4148,11.179462,119
SHAPE02875,46.414864,11.179029,120
SHAPE02875,46.41496,11.178404,121
SHAPE02875,46.414997,11.178158,122
SHAPE02875,46.415104,11.177801,123
SHAPE02875,46.41523,11.177569,124
SHAPE02875,46.415405,11.177412,125
SHAPE02875,46.41579,11.177105,126
SHAPE02875,46.416008,11.176943,127
SHAPE02875,46.416225,11.176792,128
SHAPE02875,46.41626,11.176791,129
SHAPE02875,46.41626,11.176791,130
SHAPE02875,46.41633,11.176788,131
SHAPE02875,46.416653,11.176874,132
SHAPE02875,46.41688,11.176902,133
SHAPE02875,46.416958,11.176876,134
SHAPE02875,46.417114,11.1768,135
SHAPE02875,46.417408,11.176679,136
SHAPE02875,46.41753,11.176679,137
SHAPE02875,46.41769,11.176764,138
SHAPE02875,46.41788,11.176962,139
SHAPE02875,46.41816,11.177334,140
SHAPE02875,46.41816,11.177334,141
SHAPE02875,46.418167,11.177345,142
SHAPE02875,46.41831,11.177498,143
SHAPE02875,46.41849,11.177768,144
SHAPE02875,46.41858,11.177999,145
SHAPE02875,46.41864,11.1781,146
SHAPE02875,46.41869,11.178128,147
SHAPE02875,46.418762,11.178154,148
SHAPE02875,46.41885,11.178021,149
SHAPE02875,46.418903,11.17791,150
SHAPE02875,46.418915,11.177759,151
SHAPE02875,46.41889,11.177049,152
SHAPE02875,46.418903,11.176807,153
SHAPE02875,46.419033,11.176537,154
SHAPE02875,46.419155,11.176115,155
SHAPE02875,46.41928,11.175961,156
SHAPE02875,46.419212,11.175669,157
SHAPE02875,46.41932,11.175869,158
SHAPE02875,46.41932,11.175869,159
SHAPE02875,46.419212,11.175669,160
SHAPE02875,46.419083,11.175212,161
SHAPE02875,46.41902,11.175031,162
SHAPE02875,46.41877,11.17463,163
SHAPE02875,46.41861,11.174433,164
SHAPE02875,46.418415,11.174114,165
SHAPE02875,46.41833,11.173848,166
SHAPE02875,46.418278,11.173616,167
SHAPE02875,46.41826,11.173382,168
SHAPE02875,46.418266,11.173144,169
SHAPE02875,46.41835,11.172792,170
SHAPE02875,46.418396,11.172509,171
SHAPE02875,46.41842,11.171951,172
SHAPE02875,46.418365,11.171556,173
SHAPE02875,46.418274,11.171368,174
SHAPE02875,46.418156,11.171222,175
SHAPE02875,46.417614,11.170717,176
SHAPE02875,46.417526,11.17058,177
SHAPE02875,46.417496,11.170425,178
SHAPE02875,46.41749,11.170134,179
SHAPE02875,46.417545,11.169904,180
SHAPE02875,46.417828,11.169459,181
SHAPE02875,46.417927,11.169296,182
SHAPE02875,46.417973,11.169142,183
SHAPE02875,46.41802,11.168974,184
SHAPE02875,46.41802,11.168776,185
SHAPE02875,46.4179,11.168307,186
SHAPE02875,46.41787,11.168009,187
SHAPE02875,46.417915,11.167803,188
SHAPE02875,46.417988,11.167648,189
SHAPE02875,46.418003,11.167477,190
SHAPE02875,46.418,11.167322,191
SHAPE02875,46.41796,11.167126,192
SHAPE02875,46.41791,11.166965,193
SHAPE02875,46.417854,11.16683,194
SHAPE02875,46.417744,11.166646,195
SHAPE02875,46.417587,11.166406,196
SHAPE02875,46.417507,11.166279,197
SHAPE02875,46.417496,11.166243,198
SHAPE02875,46.417496,11.166243,199
SHAPE02875,46.41746,11.166156,200
SHAPE02875,46.417454,11.166134,201
SHAPE02875,46.41748,11.166076,202
SHAPE02875,46.41749,11.166072,203
SHAPE02875,46.417572,11.166026,204
SHAPE02875,46.417538,11.165896,205
SHAPE02875,46.417526,11.165771,206
SHAPE02875,46.417522,11.165611,207
SHAPE02875,46.417534,11.165524,208
SHAPE02875,46.417545,11.165421,209
SHAPE02875,46.41757,11.16528,210
SHAPE02875,46.417637,11.16508,211
SHAPE02875,46.4177,11.164977,212
SHAPE02875,46.4178,11.164876,213
SHAPE02875,46.417877,11.16482,214
SHAPE02875,46.417988,11.164793,215
SHAPE02875,46.41822,11.164823,216
SHAPE02875,46.41845,11.164838,217
SHAPE02875,46.418644,11.16482,218
SHAPE02875,46.418743,11.164746,219
SHAPE02875,46.418842,11.164654,220
SHAPE02875,46.418938,11.164527,221
SHAPE02875,46.419014,11.16437,222
SHAPE02875,46.419075,11.164142,223
SHAPE02875,46.41912,11.163906,224
SHAPE02875,46.41914,11.16351,225
SHAPE02875,46.419132,11.163307,226
SHAPE02875,46.419132,11.163146,227
SHAPE02875,46.419167,11.162983,228
SHAPE02875,46.41925,11.162868,229
SHAPE02875,46.419537,11.162472,230
SHAPE02875,46.419693,11.162298,231
SHAPE02875,46.419823,11.162221,232
SHAPE02875,46.419994,11.162225,233
SHAPE02875,46.420128,11.162221,234
SHAPE02875,46.420216,11.162209,235
SHAPE02875,46.420315,11.162097,236
SHAPE02875,46.4204,11.161863,237
SHAPE02875,46.420475,11.161429,238
SHAPE02875,46.420525,11.161273,239
SHAPE02875,46.42061,11.161154,240
SHAPE02875,46.420677,11.161098,241
SHAPE02875,46.42105,11.160981,242
SHAPE02875,46.421165,11.160957,243
SHAPE02875,46.421257,11.160963,244
SHAPE02875,46.421608,11.161114,245
SHAPE02875,46.4217,11.161134,246
SHAPE02875,46.4218,11.161114,247
SHAPE02875,46.422,11.160947,248
SHAPE02875,46.42212,11.160873,249
SHAPE02875,46.422215,11.160847,250
SHAPE02875,46.4225,11.160842,251
SHAPE02875,46.42262,11.16081,252
SHAPE02875,46.422726,11.160726,253
SHAPE02875,46.42296,11.160442,254
SHAPE02875,46.42311,11.16033,255
SHAPE02875,46.423485,11.160198,256
SHAPE02875,46.423744,11.160123,257
SHAPE02875,46.423985,11.160113,258
SHAPE02875,46.424202,11.160161,259
SHAPE02875,46.42456,11.160297,260
SHAPE02875,46.425034,11.160298,261
SHAPE02875,46.425323,11.160293,262
SHAPE02875,46.425518,11.160228,263
SHAPE02875,46.425755,11.160048,264
SHAPE02875,46.426052,11.159642,265
SHAPE02875,46.42626,11.15933,266
SHAPE02875,46.42626,11.15933,267
SHAPE02875,46.426376,11.159164,268
SHAPE02875,46.42656,11.158866,269
SHAPE02875,46.426754,11.158428,270
SHAPE02875,46.42697,11.158012,271
SHAPE02875,46.427185,11.157808,272
SHAPE02875,46.428288,11.157088,273
SHAPE02875,46.428463,11.15703,274
SHAPE02875,46.42865,11.156997,275
SHAPE02875,46.4288,11.156935,276
SHAPE02875,46.429012,11.156789,277
SHAPE02875,46.429203,11.156696,278
SHAPE02875,46.42941,11.156677,279
SHAPE02875,46.429565,11.156702,280
SHAPE02875,46.42974,11.156724,281
SHAPE02875,46.429813,11.156719,282
SHAPE02875,46.42985,11.156693,283
SHAPE02875,46.429882,11.156643,284
SHAPE02875,46.429893,11.156584,285
SHAPE02875,46.429893,11.156519,286
SHAPE02875,46.42988,11.156465,287
SHAPE02875,46.42986,11.156419,288
SHAPE02875,46.429794,11.156348,289
SHAPE02875,46.429565,11.156145,290
SHAPE02875,46.428833,11.155431,291
SHAPE02875,46.428486,11.155068,292
SHAPE02875,46.42844,11.154996,293
SHAPE02875,46.42825,11.154662,294
SHAPE02875,46.42817,11.154568,295
SHAPE02875,46.428043,11.15448,296
SHAPE02875,46.42796,11.154439,297
SHAPE02875,46.427902,11.154412,298
SHAPE02875,46.42766,11.154385,299
SHAPE02875,46.42766,11.154385,300
SHAPE02875,46.4276,11.154378,301
SHAPE02875,46.427315,11.154365,302
SHAPE02875,46.427116,11.154261,303
SHAPE02875,46.42669,11.153878,304
SHAPE02875,46.426304,11.153482,305
SHAPE02875,46.426098,11.153304,306
SHAPE02875,46.425846,11.15321,307
SHAPE02875,46.42532,11.153123,308
SHAPE02875,46.42501,11.152977,309
SHAPE02875,46.42486,11.152831,310
SHAPE02875,46.424473,11.152121,311
SHAPE02875,46.424297,11.151791,312
SHAPE02875,46.424232,11.151607,313
SHAPE02875,46.424183,11.151452,314
SHAPE02875,46.424183,11.151452,315
SHAPE02875,46.424103,11.151199,316
SHAPE02875,46.424023,11.151031,317
SHAPE02875,46.423927,11.150887,318
SHAPE02875,46.42384,11.150761,319
SHAPE02875,46.42383,11.150733,320
SHAPE02875,46.42358,11.150366,321
SHAPE02875,46.423042,11.14957,322
SHAPE02875,46.423,11.14951,323
SHAPE02875,46.42298,11.149474,324
SHAPE02875,46.42268,11.148983,325
SHAPE02875,46.422512,11.148718,326
SHAPE02875,46.42237,11.148588,327
SHAPE02875,46.422226,11.148497,328
SHAPE02875,46.422092,11.148417,329
SHAPE02875,46.422054,11.148393,330
SHAPE02875,46.421783,11.148222,331
SHAPE02875,46.420956,11.14747,332
SHAPE02875,46.420666,11.147223,333
SHAPE02875,46.420265,11.147011,334
SHAPE02875,46.419853,11.146809,335
SHAPE02875,46.419598,11.146661,336
SHAPE02875,46.419514,11.146542,337
SHAPE02875,46.419342,11.146317,338
SHAPE02875,46.4193,11.146244,339
SHAPE02875,46.41926,11.14617,340
SHAPE02875,46.419144,11.146047,341
SHAPE02875,46.4189,11.145839,342
SHAPE02875,46.4189,11.145839,343
SHAPE02875,46.41885,11.145798,344
SHAPE02875,46.41844,11.145459,345
SHAPE02875,46.418045,11.145134,346
SHAPE02875,46.417873,11.144944,347
SHAPE02875,46.41765,11.144679,348
SHAPE02875,46.417103,11.143966,349
SHAPE02875,46.416965,11.143826,350
SHAPE02875,46.416832,11.143712,351
SHAPE02875,46.416645,11.1436,352
SHAPE02875,46.416603,11.143579,353
SHAPE02875,46.416573,11.143566,354
SHAPE02875,46.416332,11.143445,355
SHAPE02875,46.41603,11.143334,356
SHAPE02875,46.415688,11.143298,357
SHAPE02875,46.415607,11.143296,358
SHAPE02875,46.41526,11.143287,359
SHAPE02875,46.415173,11.14325,360
SHAPE02875,46.415104,11.143199,361
SHAPE02875,46.41506,11.143154,362
SHAPE02875,46.415,11.143072,363
SHAPE02875,46.414944,11.142957,364
SHAPE02875,46.41477,11.142575,365
SHAPE02875,46.41459,11.142174,366
SHAPE02875,46.414528,11.142054,367
SHAPE02875,46.414474,11.141982,368
SHAPE02875,46.414425,11.141922,369
SHAPE02875,46.41435,11.141854,370
SHAPE02875,46.41422,11.141771,371
SHAPE02875,46.41387,11.14155,372
SHAPE02875,46.413326,11.141204,373
SHAPE02875,46.41305,11.140989,374
SHAPE02875,46.412952,11.1409,375
SHAPE02875,46.412632,11.140595,376
SHAPE02875,46.412144,11.140134,377
SHAPE02875,46.411766,11.13974,378
SHAPE02875,46.411537,11.139411,379
SHAPE02875,46.41149,11.139337,380
SHAPE02875,46.411297,11.139064,381
SHAPE02875,46.41123,11.138969,382
SHAPE02875,46.41121,11.138944,383
SHAPE02875,46.411137,11.138837,384
SHAPE02875,46.41111,11.138775,385
SHAPE02875,46.411125,11.138762,386
SHAPE02875,46.41114,11.138741,387
SHAPE02875,46.411148,11.138718,388
SHAPE02875,46.41115,11.138691,389
SHAPE02875,46.41115,11.138666,390
SHAPE02875,46.411148,11.138641,391
SHAPE02875,46.41114,11.13862,392
SHAPE02875,46.411125,11.138602,393
SHAPE02875,46.41111,11.138589,394
SHAPE02875,46.41109,11.138581,395
SHAPE02875,46.41107,11.138581,396
SHAPE02875,46.411053,11.13859,397
SHAPE02875,46.411037,11.138606,398
SHAPE02875,46.411022,11.138628,399
SHAPE02875,46.41097,11.138576,400
SHAPE02875,46.41079,11.138388,401
SHAPE02875,46.41068,11.138183,402
SHAPE02875,46.41048,11.137879,403
SHAPE02875,46.410393,11.137778,404
SHAPE02875,46.410297,11.137713,405
SHAPE02875,46.410156,11.137667,406
SHAPE02875,46.41006,11.137647,407
SHAPE02875,46.409878,11.137623,408
SHAPE02875,46.40955,11.137593,409
SHAPE02875,46.409496,11.13759,410
SHAPE02875,46.409435,11.137566,411
SHAPE02875,46.409348,11.137511,412
SHAPE02875,46.409275,11.137479,413
SHAPE02875,46.409172,11.137445,414
SHAPE02875,46.408882,11.137365,415
SHAPE02875,46.408863,11.137362,416
SHAPE02875,46.40855,11.137276,417
SHAPE02875,46.408413,11.137217,418
SHAPE02875,46.408302,11.137154,419
SHAPE02875,46.408268,11.137136,420
SHAPE02875,46.40811,11.137037,421
SHAPE02875,46.407948,11.136957,422
SHAPE02875,46.4079,11.136941,423
SHAPE02875,46.40792,11.136895,424
SHAPE02875,46.407963,11.136661,425
SHAPE02875,46.408043,11.136198,426
SHAPE02875,46.408073,11.136072,427
SHAPE02875,46.408108,11.13596,428
SHAPE02875,46.408146,11.135838,429
SHAPE02875,46.40811,11.135496,430
SHAPE02875,46.408085,11.135326,431
SHAPE02875,46.40805,11.135244,432
SHAPE02875,46.408005,11.135192,433
SHAPE02875,46.40774,11.134881,434
SHAPE02875,46.407356,11.134411,435
SHAPE02875,46.407356,11.134411,436
SHAPE02875,46.40774,11.134881,437
SHAPE02875,46.408005,11.135192,438
SHAPE02875,46.40805,11.135244,439
SHAPE02875,46.408085,11.135326,440
SHAPE02875,46.40811,11.135496,441
SHAPE02875,46.408146,11.135838,442
SHAPE02875,46.408108,11.13596,443
SHAPE02875,46.408073,11.136072,444
SHAPE02875,46.408043,11.136198,445
SHAPE02875,46.407963,11.136661,446
SHAPE02875,46.40792,11.136895,447
SHAPE02875,46.4079,11.136941,448
SHAPE02875,46.407948,11.136957,449
SHAPE02875,46.40811,11.137037,450
SHAPE02875,46.408268,11.137136,451
SHAPE02875,46.408302,11.137154,452
SHAPE02875,46.408413,11.137217,453
SHAPE02875,46.40855,11.137276,454
SHAPE02875,46.408863,11.137362,455
SHAPE02875,46.408882,11.137365,456
SHAPE02875,46.409172,11.137445,457
SHAPE02875,46.409275,11.137479,458
SHAPE02875,46.409348,11.137511,459
SHAPE02875,46.409348,11.137511,460
SHAPE02875,46.409435,11.137566,461
SHAPE02875,46.409496,11.13759,462
SHAPE02875,46.40955,11.137593,463
SHAPE02875,46.409878,11.137623,464
SHAPE02875,46.41006,11.137647,465
SHAPE02875,46.410156,11.137667,466
SHAPE02875,46.410297,11.137713,467
SHAPE02875,46.410393,11.137778,468
SHAPE02875,46.41048,11.137879,469
SHAPE02875,46.41068,11.138183,470
SHAPE02875,46.41079,11.138388,471
SHAPE02875,46.41097,11.138576,472
SHAPE02875,46.411022,11.138628,473
SHAPE02875,46.41102,11.138651,474
SHAPE02875,46.411015,11.138676,475
SHAPE02875,46.411015,11.1387,476
SHAPE02875,46.41102,11.138724,477
SHAPE02875,46.411034,11.13875,478
SHAPE02875,46.41105,11.138769,479
SHAPE02875,46.411068,11.138781,480
SHAPE02875,46.41109,11.138783,481
SHAPE02875,46.41111,11.138775,482
SHAPE02875,46.411125,11.138762,483
SHAPE02875,46.41114,11.138741,484
SHAPE02875,46.411148,11.138718,485
SHAPE02875,46.41115,11.138691,486
SHAPE02875,46.411285,11.138791,487
SHAPE02875,46.411507,11.13898,488
SHAPE02875,46.411667,11.139116,489
SHAPE02875,46.411808,11.139213,490
SHAPE02875,46.41194,11.139283,491
SHAPE02875,46.412544,11.139491,492
SHAPE02875,46.41266,11.139532,493
SHAPE02875,46.412964,11.139627,494
SHAPE02875,46.412964,11.139627,495
SHAPE02875,46.413097,11.139669,496
SHAPE02875,46.41343,11.139738,497
SHAPE02875,46.41415,11.139743,498
SHAPE02875,46.4144,11.139728,499
SHAPE02875,46.4146,11.139724,500
SHAPE02875,46.41478,11.139741,501
SHAPE02875,46.414963,11.139803,502
SHAPE02875,46.415016,11.139816,503
SHAPE02875,46.415592,11.139986,504
SHAPE02875,46.415646,11.140002,505
SHAPE02875,46.415646,11.140002,506
SHAPE02875,46.41575,11.140034,507
SHAPE02875,46.415802,11.140051,508
SHAPE02875,46.41616,11.140161,509
SHAPE02875,46.416443,11.14024,510
SHAPE02875,46.416794,11.140348,511
SHAPE02875,46.417023,11.140394,512
SHAPE02875,46.417202,11.140427,513
SHAPE02875,46.417534,11.140431,514
SHAPE02875,46.417774,11.140412,515
SHAPE02875,46.417828,11.14041,516
SHAPE02875,46.41796,11.140415,517
SHAPE02875,46.418186,11.140485,518
SHAPE02875,46.418358,11.140591,519
SHAPE02875,46.41852,11.140651,520
SHAPE02875,46.418587,11.140655,521
SHAPE02875,46.418613,11.140651,522
SHAPE02875,46.418613,11.140651,523
SHAPE02875,46.418835,11.14062,524
SHAPE02875,46.418945,11.140607,525
SHAPE02875,46.419025,11.140605,526
SHAPE02875,46.419163,11.14061,527
SHAPE02875,46.419415,11.140675,528
SHAPE02875,46.41972,11.140785,529
SHAPE02875,46.41983,11.140857,530
SHAPE02875,46.419865,11.140903,531
SHAPE02875,46.419895,11.140964,532
SHAPE02875,46.419945,11.140928,533
SHAPE02875,46.420048,11.140909,534
SHAPE02875,46.42033,11.140919,535
SHAPE02875,46.420418,11.140923,536
SHAPE02875,46.421104,11.1409,537
SHAPE02875,46.421555,11.140991,538
SHAPE02875,46.421974,11.141143,539
SHAPE02875,46.422325,11.141248,540
SHAPE02875,46.422596,11.141277,541
SHAPE02875,46.4233,11.141293,542
SHAPE02875,46.42355,11.141346,543
SHAPE02875,46.423794,11.141435,544
SHAPE02875,46.423916,11.141487,545
SHAPE02875,46.423916,11.141487,546
SHAPE02875,46.424454,11.141721,547
SHAPE02875,46.424717,11.141803,548
SHAPE02875,46.424934,11.141865,549
SHAPE02875,46.425232,11.141921,550
SHAPE02875,46.425682,11.141925,551
SHAPE02875,46.425865,11.141916,552
SHAPE02875,46.4261,11.141904,553
SHAPE02875,46.42649,11.141885,554
SHAPE02875,46.4268,11.141861,555
SHAPE02875,46.426846,11.14185,556
SHAPE02875,46.426914,11.141835,557
SHAPE02875,46.426914,11.141835,558
SHAPE02875,46.42711,11.141793,559
SHAPE02875,46.427307,11.141727,560
SHAPE02875,46.427788,11.141567,561
SHAPE02875,46.42806,11.141438,562
SHAPE02875,46.42835,11.141241,563
SHAPE02875,46.428585,11.141062,564
SHAPE02875,46.428753,11.140982,565
SHAPE02875,46.42894,11.14096,566
SHAPE02875,46.429115,11.140976,567
SHAPE02875,46.429703,11.141016,568
SHAPE02875,46.429825,11.140998,569
SHAPE02875,46.429928,11.140962,570
SHAPE02875,46.43001,11.140917,571
SHAPE02875,46.430084,11.140869,572
SHAPE02875,46.430218,11.140734,573
SHAPE02875,46.430386,11.140541,574
SHAPE02875,46.430557,11.140416,575
SHAPE02875,46.430744,11.140361,576
SHAPE02875,46.430885,11.140355,577
SHAPE02875,46.43103,11.140389,578
SHAPE02875,46.43168,11.140659,579
SHAPE02875,46.431927,11.140755,580
SHAPE02875,46.431984,11.140781,581
SHAPE02875,46.431995,11.140722,582
SHAPE02875,46.432022,11.140676,583
SHAPE02875,46.432346,11.140644,584
SHAPE02875,46.432346,11.140644,585
SHAPE02875,46.432377,11.140641,586
SHAPE02875,46.43249,11.140614,587
SHAPE02875,46.432632,11.140561,588
SHAPE02875,46.432827,11.140458,589
SHAPE02875,46.434055,11.139729,590
SHAPE02875,46.434307,11.139603,591
SHAPE02875,46.43448,11.139515,592
SHAPE02875,46.43516,11.139297,593
SHAPE02875,46.435757,11.139057,594
SHAPE02875,46.436268,11.138829,595
SHAPE02875,46.436478,11.138726,596
SHAPE02875,46.43662,11.138625,597
SHAPE02875,46.436832,11.138468,598
SHAPE02875,46.436897,11.138416,599
SHAPE02875,46.437,11.138329,600
SHAPE02875,46.43706,11.138259,601
SHAPE02875,46.43711,11.138157,602
SHAPE02875,46.437252,11.137802,603
SHAPE02875,46.43726,11.137776,604
SHAPE02890,46.067707,11.314819,1
SHAPE02890,46.067787,11.314488,2
SHAPE02890,46.067913,11.314141,3
SHAPE02890,46.068092,11.313658,4
SHAPE02890,46.068195,11.313322,5
SHAPE02890,46.068256,11.31316,6
SHAPE02890,46.068375,11.313023,7
SHAPE02890,46.068497,11.312972,8
SHAPE02890,46.06874,11.312955,9
SHAPE02890,46.069065,11.312887,10
SHAPE02890,46.069195,11.312892,11
SHAPE02890,46.069256,11.312894,12
SHAPE02890,46.0694,11.312995,13
SHAPE02890,46.0695,11.313131,14
SHAPE02890,46.069633,11.31331,15
SHAPE02890,46.06976,11.313723,16
SHAPE02890,46.06983,11.314187,17
SHAPE02890,46.069885,11.314431,18
SHAPE02890,46.070045,11.314698,19
SHAPE02890,46.07024,11.314844,20
SHAPE02890,46.07055,11.314852,21
SHAPE02890,46.070885,11.314964,22
SHAPE02890,46.071117,11.315143,23
SHAPE02890,46.0713,11.315195,24
SHAPE02890,46.07166,11.315476,25
SHAPE02890,46.07177,11.31548,26
SHAPE02890,46.07226,11.315721,27
SHAPE02890,46.07252,11.315749,28
SHAPE02890,46.07269,11.315719,29
SHAPE02890,46.07296,11.315973,30
SHAPE02890,46.073452,11.316197,31
SHAPE02890,46.073624,11.316269,32
SHAPE02890,46.07382,11.316312,33
SHAPE02890,46.074078,11.316248,34
SHAPE02890,46.074215,11.316148,35
SHAPE02890,46.074295,11.31601,36
SHAPE02890,46.07434,11.315782,37
SHAPE02890,46.074406,11.31573,38
SHAPE02890,46.07448,11.315775,39
SHAPE02890,46.074577,11.315899,40
SHAPE02890,46.074722,11.315949,41
SHAPE02890,46.07486,11.315915,42
SHAPE02890,46.075024,11.315854,43
SHAPE02890,46.075203,11.315722,44
SHAPE02890,46.07537,11.315619,45
SHAPE02890,46.075554,11.315444,46
SHAPE02890,46.075554,11.315282,47
SHAPE02890,46.07555,11.315102,48
SHAPE02890,46.075596,11.314928,49
SHAPE02890,46.075737,11.314799,50
SHAPE02890,46.07583,11.314724,51
SHAPE02890,46.075886,11.31466,52
SHAPE02890,46.075977,11.314574,53
SHAPE02890,46.076073,11.314509,54
SHAPE02890,46.07615,11.314424,55
SHAPE02890,46.07617,11.314263,56
SHAPE02890,46.076164,11.314059,57
SHAPE02890,46.076126,11.313769,58
SHAPE02890,46.076065,11.313426,59
SHAPE02890,46.07605,11.313201,60
SHAPE02890,46.07608,11.312825,61
SHAPE02890,46.076225,11.311387,62
SHAPE02890,46.0764,11.31091,63
SHAPE02890,46.076405,11.310804,64
SHAPE02890,46.0764,11.310636,65
SHAPE02890,46.07639,11.310527,66
SHAPE02890,46.076397,11.310425,67
SHAPE02890,46.076378,11.310164,68
SHAPE02890,46.076378,11.30988,69
SHAPE02890,46.076324,11.309641,70
SHAPE02890,46.07625,11.30936,71
SHAPE02890,46.076134,11.308877,72
SHAPE02890,46.07615,11.308699,73
SHAPE02890,46.07627,11.30847,74
SHAPE02890,46.0763,11.308115,75
SHAPE02890,46.07632,11.307864,76
SHAPE02890,46.076355,11.307454,77
SHAPE02890,46.076286,11.307097,78
SHAPE02890,46.076183,11.306951,79
SHAPE02890,46.07599,11.306776,80
SHAPE02890,46.07589,11.306568,81
SHAPE02890,46.075893,11.30631,82
SHAPE02890,46.075817,11.30604,83
SHAPE02890,46.07575,11.305804,84
SHAPE02890,46.075714,11.305525,85
SHAPE02890,46.075703,11.305214,86
SHAPE02890,46.075703,11.304939,87
SHAPE02890,46.07564,11.304627,88
SHAPE02890,46.075584,11.304397,89
SHAPE02890,46.07554,11.304203,90
SHAPE02890,46.07545,11.30399,91
SHAPE02890,46.075363,11.303719,92
SHAPE02890,46.075336,11.303688,93
SHAPE02890,46.07523,11.303572,94
SHAPE02890,46.075138,11.303454,95
SHAPE02890,46.07508,11.303229,96
SHAPE02890,46.074993,11.302852,97
SHAPE02890,46.074947,11.302711,98
SHAPE02890,46.074795,11.302361,99
SHAPE02890,46.074726,11.302269,100
SHAPE02890,46.074673,11.302238,101
SHAPE02890,46.074673,11.302238,102
SHAPE02890,46.074642,11.302218,103
SHAPE02890,46.07454,11.302187,104
SHAPE02890,46.07446,11.302161,105
SHAPE02890,46.074093,11.302078,106
SHAPE02890,46.073948,11.302022,107
SHAPE02890,46.07377,11.301929,108
SHAPE02890,46.073536,11.301788,109
SHAPE02890,46.07338,11.301689,110
SHAPE02890,46.073177,11.301539,111
SHAPE02890,46.07308,11.301455,112
SHAPE02890,46.07308,11.301455,113
SHAPE02890,46.072903,11.301306,114
SHAPE02890,46.07278,11.301188,115
SHAPE02890,46.072704,11.301071,116
SHAPE02890,46.072647,11.300927,117
SHAPE02890,46.072605,11.300764,118
SHAPE02890,46.072388,11.299675,119
SHAPE02890,46.072113,11.29831,120
SHAPE02890,46.072094,11.29819,121
SHAPE02890,46.072083,11.298069,122
SHAPE02890,46.07208,11.297992,123
SHAPE02890,46.07209,11.297899,124
SHAPE02890,46.07209,11.297841,125
SHAPE02890,46.07207,11.297795,126
SHAPE02890,46.072033,11.297762,127
SHAPE02890,46.072,11.297769,128
SHAPE02890,46.071964,11.297794,129
SHAPE02890,46.071945,11.297832,130
SHAPE02890,46.071896,11.298088,131
SHAPE02890,46.07187,11.298172,132
SHAPE02890,46.07183,11.298266,133
SHAPE02890,46.071587,11.29876,134
SHAPE02890,46.07154,11.298902,135
SHAPE02890,46.071545,11.298765,136
SHAPE02890,46.071545,11.298765,137
SHAPE02890,46.07154,11.298902,138
SHAPE02890,46.071495,11.29915,139
SHAPE02890,46.071484,11.299441,140
SHAPE02890,46.071507,11.299866,141
SHAPE02890,46.071575,11.300129,142
SHAPE02890,46.071617,11.300407,143
SHAPE02890,46.071648,11.300692,144
SHAPE02890,46.071655,11.301019,145
SHAPE02890,46.07164,11.301346,146
SHAPE02890,46.0716,11.301539,147
SHAPE02890,46.071552,11.301759,148
SHAPE02890,46.07153,11.302038,149
SHAPE02890,46.071526,11.302205,150
SHAPE02890,46.07156,11.302325,151
SHAPE02890,46.07156,11.302325,152
SHAPE02890,46.071617,11.302537,153
SHAPE02890,46.071712,11.302752,154
SHAPE02890,46.07181,11.303036,155
SHAPE02890,46.071888,11.303181,156
SHAPE02890,46.07199,11.303315,157
SHAPE02890,46.07211,11.303444,158
SHAPE02890,46.072258,11.303508,159
SHAPE02890,46.07238,11.303562,160
SHAPE02890,46.072586,11.303679,161
SHAPE02890,46.072712,11.303959,162
SHAPE02890,46.072845,11.304248,163
SHAPE02890,46.07296,11.304399,164
SHAPE02890,46.073036,11.304495,165
SHAPE02890,46.073044,11.304565,166
SHAPE02890,46.07302,11.304635,167
SHAPE02890,46.072952,11.304665,168
SHAPE02890,46.072887,11.304635,169
SHAPE02890,46.07277,11.304501,170
SHAPE02890,46.072617,11.304305,171
SHAPE02890,46.072407,11.304152,172
SHAPE02890,46.072235,11.304082,173
SHAPE02890,46.072056,11.304098,174
SHAPE02890,46.071922,11.304103,175
SHAPE02890,46.07184,11.304086,176
SHAPE02890,46.071815,11.304076,177
SHAPE02890,46.071815,11.304076,178
SHAPE02890,46.071716,11.304034,179
SHAPE02890,46.071594,11.303965,180
SHAPE02890,46.07146,11.303855,181
SHAPE02890,46.071358,11.303755,182
SHAPE02890,46.07122,11.303591,183
SHAPE02890,46.07112,11.303417,184
SHAPE02890,46.071014,11.303222,185
SHAPE02890,46.07088,11.302972,186
SHAPE02890,46.070747,11.302687,187
SHAPE02890,46.070526,11.302095,188
SHAPE02890,46.0704,11.301735,189
SHAPE02890,46.070312,11.301445,190
SHAPE02890,46.07017,11.300985,191
SHAPE02890,46.070076,11.300682,192
SHAPE02890,46.07004,11.300506,193
SHAPE02890,46.070023,11.300383,194
SHAPE02890,46.069992,11.300046,195
SHAPE02890,46.069973,11.299931,196
SHAPE02890,46.069897,11.299597,197
SHAPE02890,46.069847,11.299415,198
SHAPE02890,46.069786,11.299225,199
SHAPE02890,46.06968,11.298922,200
SHAPE02890,46.069637,11.298773,201
SHAPE02890,46.0696,11.298576,202
SHAPE02890,46.06959,11.298432,203
SHAPE02890,46.06955,11.297909,204
SHAPE02890,46.069553,11.297771,205
SHAPE02890,46.06957,11.297638,206
SHAPE02890,46.06959,11.297545,207
SHAPE02890,46.069626,11.297472,208
SHAPE02890,46.069645,11.297415,209
SHAPE02890,46.06963,11.297343,210
SHAPE02890,46.069595,11.297318,211
SHAPE02890,46.069557,11.29733,212
SHAPE02890,46.06953,11.297358,213
SHAPE02890,46.069363,11.297757,214
SHAPE02890,46.069336,11.297873,215
SHAPE02890,46.069317,11.298019,216
SHAPE02890,46.069313,11.298162,217
SHAPE02890,46.0693,11.299031,218
SHAPE02890,46.069305,11.299097,219
SHAPE02890,46.069305,11.299097,220
SHAPE02890,46.069313,11.299377,221
SHAPE02890,46.06926,11.299645,222
SHAPE02890,46.06923,11.299807,223
SHAPE02890,46.069206,11.299952,224
SHAPE02890,46.06923,11.3003,225
SHAPE02890,46.06929,11.300662,226
SHAPE02890,46.069275,11.30093,227
SHAPE02890,46.06923,11.301266,228
SHAPE02890,46.069206,11.301652,229
SHAPE02890,46.069183,11.302073,230
SHAPE02890,46.069183,11.302176,231
SHAPE02890,46.06919,11.302296,232
SHAPE02890,46.069225,11.302415,233
SHAPE02890,46.069263,11.302521,234
SHAPE02890,46.06933,11.302638,235
SHAPE02890,46.069347,11.302712,236
SHAPE02890,46.06933,11.302753,237
SHAPE02890,46.069298,11.302764,238
SHAPE02890,46.06927,11.302757,239
SHAPE02890,46.069244,11.302719,240
SHAPE02890,46.069126,11.302474,241
SHAPE02890,46.069096,11.302412,242
SHAPE02890,46.06905,11.302292,243
SHAPE02890,46.068985,11.302015,244
SHAPE02890,46.06896,11.301909,245
SHAPE02890,46.068924,11.301834,246
SHAPE02890,46.06891,11.30182,247
SHAPE02890,46.068886,11.301822,248
SHAPE02890,46.068867,11.301835,249
SHAPE02890,46.068855,11.301868,250
SHAPE02890,46.06886,11.301906,251
SHAPE02890,46.068874,11.301988,252
SHAPE02890,46.068977,11.302485,253
SHAPE02890,46.06905,11.302784,254
SHAPE02890,46.069103,11.303023,255
SHAPE02890,46.06921,11.30348,256
SHAPE02890,46.069256,11.303655,257
SHAPE02890,46.069267,11.303736,258
SHAPE02890,46.06927,11.303785,259
SHAPE02890,46.069252,11.30382,260
SHAPE02890,46.06923,11.303827,261
SHAPE02890,46.069206,11.303812,262
SHAPE02890,46.06915,11.303752,263
SHAPE02890,46.06911,11.303625,264
SHAPE02890,46.069057,11.303419,265
SHAPE02890,46.069,11.303189,266
SHAPE02890,46.068924,11.303008,267
SHAPE02890,46.06885,11.302847,268
SHAPE02890,46.068775,11.302628,269
SHAPE02890,46.0687,11.302399,270
SHAPE02890,46.068542,11.301957,271
SHAPE02890,46.068317,11.301368,272
SHAPE02890,46.068195,11.301082,273
SHAPE02890,46.068123,11.300883,274
SHAPE02890,46.068115,11.300322,275
SHAPE02890,46.06811,11.300307,276
SHAPE02890,46.06811,11.300307,277
SHAPE02890,46.068096,11.300268,278
SHAPE02890,46.0681,11.30019,279
SHAPE02890,46.068146,11.299841,280
SHAPE02890,46.068146,11.299764,281
SHAPE02890,46.068123,11.299665,282
SHAPE02890,46.067806,11.298745,283
SHAPE02890,46.067776,11.298645,284
SHAPE02890,46.06774,11.298519,285
SHAPE02890,46.067726,11.298426,286
SHAPE02890,46.067722,11.298319,287
SHAPE02890,46.06773,11.298203,288
SHAPE02890,46.067753,11.298094,289
SHAPE02890,46.067787,11.298019,290
SHAPE02890,46.067837,11.297945,291
SHAPE02890,46.067997,11.297769,292
SHAPE02890,46.06807,11.297621,293
SHAPE02890,46.06813,11.297438,294
SHAPE02890,46.06824,11.297097,295
SHAPE02890,46.0683,11.296988,296
SHAPE02890,46.068367,11.296885,297
SHAPE02890,46.0685,11.296674,298
SHAPE02890,46.068626,11.296384,299
SHAPE02890,46.068672,11.296169,300
SHAPE02890,46.068672,11.295998,301
SHAPE02890,46.068737,11.295579,302
SHAPE02890,46.06876,11.295258,303
SHAPE02890,46.068752,11.295021,304
SHAPE02890,46.068806,11.294796,305
SHAPE02890,46.068893,11.294571,306
SHAPE02890,46.068947,11.294452,307
SHAPE02890,46.06898,11.294306,308
SHAPE02890,46.068954,11.294086,309
SHAPE02890,46.06883,11.293667,310
SHAPE02890,46.068783,11.293474,311
SHAPE02890,46.068798,11.293321,312
SHAPE02890,46.068825,11.293173,313
SHAPE02890,46.06887,11.293014,314
SHAPE02890,46.068985,11.29284,315
SHAPE02890,46.069134,11.292684,316
SHAPE02890,46.069378,11.292427,317
SHAPE02890,46.06934,11.292422,318
SHAPE02890,46.06934,11.292422,319
SHAPE02890,46.069378,11.292427,320
SHAPE02890,46.06953,11.292252,321
SHAPE02890,46.069725,11.292089,322
SHAPE02890,46.069977,11.291801,323
SHAPE02890,46.070194,11.291513,324
SHAPE02890,46.07049,11.291341,325
SHAPE02890,46.070694,11.291171,326
SHAPE02890,46.07085,11.290827,327
SHAPE02890,46.07106,11.290441,328
SHAPE02890,46.071228,11.290087,329
SHAPE02890,46.071472,11.289608,330
SHAPE02890,46.07166,11.28923,331
SHAPE02890,46.071873,11.288844,332
SHAPE02890,46.072014,11.288612,333
SHAPE02890,46.072224,11.288363,334
SHAPE02890,46.072365,11.288238,335
SHAPE02890,46.07257,11.288115,336
SHAPE02890,46.0728,11.288054,337
SHAPE02890,46.073025,11.287948,338
SHAPE02890,46.073242,11.287905,339
SHAPE02890,46.073452,11.287894,340
SHAPE02890,46.07372,11.287943,341
SHAPE02890,46.073997,11.287943,342
SHAPE02890,46.074295,11.287934,343
SHAPE02890,46.074387,11.287928,344
SHAPE02890,46.074387,11.287928,345
SHAPE02890,46.07451,11.287918,346
SHAPE02890,46.074745,11.287854,347
SHAPE02890,46.07488,11.287866,348
SHAPE02890,46.075264,11.28807,349
SHAPE02890,46.075623,11.288273,350
SHAPE02890,46.07609,11.288703,351
SHAPE02890,46.076397,11.288948,352
SHAPE02890,46.07665,11.289159,353
SHAPE02890,46.076916,11.289552,354
SHAPE02890,46.077328,11.289653,355
SHAPE02890,46.07761,11.289989,356
SHAPE02890,46.0779,11.290005,357
SHAPE02890,46.078125,11.290228,358
SHAPE02890,46.078396,11.290477,359
SHAPE02890,46.07856,11.290712,360
SHAPE02890,46.078667,11.290916,361
SHAPE02890,46.078796,11.291148,362
SHAPE02890,46.078926,11.291262,363
SHAPE02890,46.078976,11.291245,364
SHAPE02890,46.079216,11.291009,365
SHAPE02890,46.079453,11.29087,366
SHAPE02890,46.079754,11.290784,367
SHAPE02890,46.07997,11.290715,368
SHAPE02890,46.080143,11.290698,369
SHAPE02890,46.080296,11.290724,370
SHAPE02890,46.08043,11.290773,371
SHAPE02890,46.0805,11.290816,372
SHAPE02890,46.08069,11.290945,373
SHAPE02890,46.080853,11.291041,374
SHAPE02890,46.080994,11.291124,375
SHAPE02890,46.081192,11.291163,376
SHAPE02890,46.081326,11.291153,377
SHAPE02890,46.081482,11.291128,378
SHAPE02890,46.08167,11.291122,379
SHAPE02890,46.08191,11.291147,380
SHAPE02890,46.08208,11.291193,381
SHAPE02890,46.08208,11.291193,382
SHAPE02890,46.082245,11.291236,383
SHAPE02890,46.08246,11.291283,384
SHAPE02890,46.082607,11.291306,385
SHAPE02890,46.082813,11.291363,386
SHAPE02890,46.08313,11.291491,387
SHAPE02890,46.083767,11.291842,388
SHAPE02890,46.084503,11.29229,389
SHAPE02890,46.085285,11.292848,390
SHAPE02890,46.08554,11.292912,391
SHAPE02890,46.08587,11.29298,392
SHAPE02890,46.08604,11.293053,393
SHAPE02890,46.086124,11.293275,394
SHAPE02890,46.086098,11.29352,395
SHAPE02890,46.086067,11.293802,396
SHAPE02890,46.086143,11.293919,397
SHAPE02890,46.086338,11.293871,398
SHAPE02890,46.086445,11.293872,399
SHAPE02890,46.086468,11.29386,400
SHAPE02891,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE02891,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE02891,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE02891,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE02891,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE02891,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE02891,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE02891,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE02891,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE02891,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE02891,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE02891,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE02891,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE02891,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE02891,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE02891,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE02891,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE02891,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE02891,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE02891,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE02891,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE02891,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE02891,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE02891,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE02891,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE02891,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE02891,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE02891,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE02891,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE02891,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE02891,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE02891,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE02891,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE02891,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE02891,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE02891,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE02891,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE02891,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE02891,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE02891,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE02891,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE02891,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE02891,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE02891,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE02891,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE02891,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE02891,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE02891,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE02891,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE02891,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE02891,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE02891,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE02891,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE02891,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE02891,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE02891,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE02891,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE02891,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE02891,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE02891,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE02891,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE02891,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE02891,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE02891,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE02891,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE02891,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE02891,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE02891,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE02891,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE02891,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE02891,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE02891,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE02891,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE02891,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE02891,46.06444,11.242049,75
SHAPE02891,46.06444,11.242049,76
SHAPE02891,46.064503,11.242031,77
SHAPE02891,46.064613,11.242023,78
SHAPE02891,46.064644,11.242079,79
SHAPE02891,46.06469,11.242107,80
SHAPE02891,46.06474,11.242101,81
SHAPE02891,46.06478,11.242059,82
SHAPE02891,46.064804,11.241993,83
SHAPE02891,46.064804,11.241918,84
SHAPE02891,46.064907,11.241878,85
SHAPE02891,46.065315,11.241736,86
SHAPE02891,46.065582,11.241642,87
SHAPE02891,46.06585,11.241467,88
SHAPE02891,46.065983,11.241344,89
SHAPE02891,46.066097,11.241229,90
SHAPE02891,46.06633,11.240912,91
SHAPE02891,46.06642,11.240787,92
SHAPE02891,46.066547,11.24061,93
SHAPE02891,46.06675,11.240375,94
SHAPE02891,46.06692,11.240216,95
SHAPE02891,46.067257,11.239912,96
SHAPE02891,46.067436,11.239797,97
SHAPE02891,46.067627,11.239725,98
SHAPE02891,46.067875,11.239666,99
SHAPE02891,46.067875,11.239666,100
SHAPE02891,46.06808,11.239609,101
SHAPE02891,46.068222,11.239573,102
SHAPE02891,46.06841,11.239471,103
SHAPE02891,46.06879,11.239127,104
SHAPE02891,46.06949,11.23845,105
SHAPE02891,46.069523,11.238418,106
SHAPE02891,46.06956,11.238434,107
SHAPE02891,46.0696,11.238418,108
SHAPE02891,46.069622,11.238376,109
SHAPE02891,46.06963,11.238319,110
SHAPE02891,46.070053,11.237885,111
SHAPE02891,46.070625,11.237331,112
SHAPE02891,46.070946,11.23702,113
SHAPE02891,46.07136,11.236721,114
SHAPE02891,46.071426,11.236691,115
SHAPE02891,46.07147,11.236776,116
SHAPE02891,46.07154,11.236812,117
SHAPE02891,46.07161,11.236785,118
SHAPE02891,46.07166,11.236709,119
SHAPE02891,46.07167,11.23663,120
SHAPE02891,46.071663,11.236556,121
SHAPE02891,46.071625,11.236496,122
SHAPE02891,46.071587,11.236456,123
SHAPE02891,46.0717,11.236367,124
SHAPE02891,46.072132,11.235608,125
SHAPE02891,46.072132,11.235608,126
SHAPE02891,46.072464,11.235023,127
SHAPE02891,46.072544,11.234886,128
SHAPE02891,46.072693,11.234621,129
SHAPE02891,46.07276,11.234396,130
SHAPE02891,46.072803,11.234072,131
SHAPE02891,46.072796,11.233808,132
SHAPE02891,46.072823,11.233495,133
SHAPE02891,46.072838,11.233266,134
SHAPE02891,46.07334,11.231836,135
SHAPE02891,46.073418,11.231141,136
SHAPE02891,46.07363,11.230446,137
SHAPE02891,46.07367,11.230347,138
SHAPE02891,46.07367,11.230347,139
SHAPE02891,46.073704,11.230265,140
SHAPE02891,46.073765,11.230123,141
SHAPE02891,46.07392,11.229737,142
SHAPE02891,46.07413,11.229374,143
SHAPE02891,46.07446,11.228797,144
SHAPE02891,46.074535,11.228667,145
SHAPE02891,46.07507,11.228071,146
SHAPE02891,46.075314,11.227824,147
SHAPE02891,46.07549,11.227663,148
SHAPE02891,46.075565,11.227549,149
SHAPE02891,46.075706,11.227175,150
SHAPE02891,46.07576,11.227075,151
SHAPE02891,46.075855,11.227098,152
SHAPE02891,46.07599,11.227254,153
SHAPE02891,46.07606,11.22748,154
SHAPE02891,46.076145,11.227682,155
SHAPE02891,46.07632,11.227915,156
SHAPE02891,46.076393,11.227963,157
SHAPE02891,46.07641,11.227974,158
SHAPE02891,46.076447,11.228025,159
SHAPE02891,46.076584,11.228047,160
SHAPE02891,46.076656,11.228059,161
SHAPE02891,46.076797,11.228248,162
SHAPE02891,46.076904,11.228371,163
SHAPE02891,46.07695,11.228379,164
SHAPE02891,46.07695,11.228379,165
SHAPE02891,46.07705,11.228397,166
SHAPE02891,46.077232,11.228355,167
SHAPE02891,46.0774,11.228291,168
SHAPE02891,46.07808,11.228171,169
SHAPE02891,46.07898,11.227578,170
SHAPE02891,46.079254,11.227309,171
SHAPE02891,46.079597,11.22707,172
SHAPE02891,46.079735,11.226917,173
SHAPE02891,46.079784,11.226826,174
SHAPE02891,46.079784,11.226826,175
SHAPE02891,46.07987,11.226672,176
SHAPE02891,46.080097,11.22606,177
SHAPE02891,46.080242,11.225594,178
SHAPE02891,46.080406,11.225012,179
SHAPE02891,46.080467,11.224684,180
SHAPE02891,46.080555,11.224346,181
SHAPE02891,46.080673,11.224139,182
SHAPE02891,46.08079,11.223972,183
SHAPE02891,46.081207,11.22332,184
SHAPE02891,46.081753,11.22261,185
SHAPE02891,46.0818,11.222547,186
SHAPE02891,46.08183,11.222519,187
SHAPE02891,46.08183,11.222519,188
SHAPE02891,46.081997,11.222357,189
SHAPE02891,46.082382,11.221991,190
SHAPE02891,46.082523,11.221787,191
SHAPE02891,46.0826,11.221673,192
SHAPE02891,46.08268,11.221403,193
SHAPE02891,46.08272,11.221303,194
SHAPE02891,46.082733,11.22112,195
SHAPE02891,46.082813,11.220978,196
SHAPE02891,46.083015,11.22084,197
SHAPE02891,46.083168,11.220798,198
SHAPE02891,46.083233,11.220598,199
SHAPE02891,46.08359,11.219615,200
SHAPE02891,46.083668,11.219435,201
SHAPE02891,46.083675,11.219411,202
SHAPE02891,46.08381,11.219077,203
SHAPE02891,46.08381,11.219077,204
SHAPE02891,46.083897,11.218858,205
SHAPE02891,46.08412,11.218284,206
SHAPE02891,46.084183,11.218156,207
SHAPE02891,46.084404,11.217698,208
SHAPE02891,46.085033,11.216205,209
SHAPE02891,46.085117,11.215973,210
SHAPE02891,46.085243,11.215692,211
SHAPE02891,46.08534,11.215547,212
SHAPE02891,46.085377,11.215426,213
SHAPE02891,46.08541,11.215347,214
SHAPE02891,46.085655,11.215033,215
SHAPE02891,46.085655,11.215033,216
SHAPE02891,46.08568,11.215002,217
SHAPE02891,46.086037,11.214665,218
SHAPE02891,46.086193,11.214514,219
SHAPE02891,46.0863,11.214386,220
SHAPE02891,46.086433,11.214364,221
SHAPE02891,46.08656,11.214301,222
SHAPE02891,46.08754,11.213646,223
SHAPE02891,46.08781,11.213391,224
SHAPE02891,46.088207,11.21293,225
SHAPE02891,46.088387,11.212834,226
SHAPE02891,46.088604,11.212796,227
SHAPE02891,46.089024,11.212762,228
SHAPE02891,46.090214,11.212618,229
SHAPE02891,46.091274,11.212329,230
SHAPE02891,46.09135,11.212323,231
SHAPE02891,46.09135,11.212323,232
SHAPE02891,46.09163,11.212303,233
SHAPE02891,46.09198,11.21242,234
SHAPE02891,46.092335,11.212533,235
SHAPE02891,46.09242,11.212549,236
SHAPE02891,46.093456,11.212807,237
SHAPE02891,46.09424,11.213028,238
SHAPE02891,46.097137,11.212902,239
SHAPE02891,46.097652,11.212872,240
SHAPE02891,46.098507,11.212358,241
SHAPE02891,46.099686,11.212049,242
SHAPE02891,46.10055,11.212102,243
SHAPE02891,46.100574,11.212103,244
SHAPE02891,46.100574,11.212103,245
SHAPE02891,46.100803,11.212117,246
SHAPE02891,46.10151,11.212161,247
SHAPE02891,46.101543,11.212163,248
SHAPE02891,46.10172,11.212084,249
SHAPE02891,46.1019,11.211876,250
SHAPE02891,46.101967,11.211765,251
SHAPE02891,46.102024,11.211688,252
SHAPE02891,46.102047,11.211648,253
SHAPE02891,46.102097,11.211576,254
SHAPE02891,46.10219,11.211374,255
SHAPE02891,46.102264,11.211232,256
SHAPE02891,46.10234,11.211164,257
SHAPE02891,46.102364,11.211164,258
SHAPE02891,46.102757,11.211159,259
SHAPE02891,46.10278,11.211167,260
SHAPE02891,46.1028,11.211205,261
SHAPE02891,46.10284,11.211197,262
SHAPE02891,46.103172,11.211196,263
SHAPE02891,46.103363,11.211205,264
SHAPE02891,46.103565,11.211208,265
SHAPE02891,46.103775,11.211262,266
SHAPE02891,46.103806,11.211268,267
SHAPE02891,46.103924,11.211292,268
SHAPE02896,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE02896,45.759197,10.996651,2
SHAPE02896,45.75922,10.996828,3
SHAPE02896,45.759483,10.997028,4
SHAPE02896,45.759575,10.997144,5
SHAPE02896,45.75961,10.997258,6
SHAPE02896,45.759613,10.997362,7
SHAPE02896,45.759605,10.997651,8
SHAPE02896,45.75933,10.998633,9
SHAPE02896,45.759037,10.99972,10
SHAPE02896,45.758793,11.000781,11
SHAPE02896,45.75868,11.001249,12
SHAPE02896,45.759113,11.001735,13
SHAPE02896,45.75929,11.001929,14
SHAPE02896,45.75956,11.002218,15
SHAPE02896,45.76005,11.002682,16
SHAPE02896,45.762066,11.00465,17
SHAPE02896,45.762066,11.00465,18
SHAPE02896,45.76229,11.004869,19
SHAPE02896,45.762356,11.004931,20
SHAPE02896,45.762474,11.00508,21
SHAPE02896,45.76247,11.005135,22
SHAPE02896,45.76249,11.005233,23
SHAPE02896,45.76252,11.005291,24
SHAPE02896,45.762566,11.005328,25
SHAPE02896,45.76261,11.005342,26
SHAPE02896,45.762676,11.005325,27
SHAPE02896,45.76272,11.005284,28
SHAPE02896,45.762745,11.005236,29
SHAPE02896,45.762764,11.005178,30
SHAPE02896,45.762764,11.005091,31
SHAPE02896,45.762844,11.004924,32
SHAPE02896,45.76291,11.004859,33
SHAPE02896,45.763275,11.004541,34
SHAPE02896,45.763943,11.003715,35
SHAPE02896,45.764347,11.003222,36
SHAPE02896,45.764484,11.003057,37
SHAPE02896,45.765125,11.002046,38
SHAPE02896,45.76629,11.000772,39
SHAPE02896,45.766846,11.000194,40
SHAPE02896,45.766953,11.000134,41
SHAPE02896,45.76704,11.000111,42
SHAPE02896,45.766964,10.999575,43
SHAPE02896,45.766937,10.999406,44
SHAPE02896,45.766903,10.999278,45
SHAPE02896,45.766872,10.999178,46
SHAPE02896,45.76679,10.999004,47
SHAPE02896,45.766678,10.998833,48
SHAPE02896,45.7666,10.998755,49
SHAPE02896,45.766518,10.998676,50
SHAPE02896,45.766193,10.998449,51
SHAPE02896,45.7652,10.997853,52
SHAPE02896,45.764458,10.997398,53
SHAPE02896,45.76373,10.996887,54
SHAPE02896,45.761677,10.995193,55
SHAPE02896,45.761345,10.994898,56
SHAPE02896,45.7611,10.994666,57
SHAPE02896,45.760822,10.994411,58
SHAPE02896,45.760113,10.993712,59
SHAPE02896,45.759926,10.993549,60
SHAPE02896,45.7597,10.993382,61
SHAPE02896,45.759552,10.993294,62
SHAPE02896,45.758854,10.99286,63
SHAPE02896,45.758472,10.992622,64
SHAPE02896,45.75828,10.992465,65
SHAPE02896,45.75811,10.992299,66
SHAPE02896,45.757893,10.992085,67
SHAPE02896,45.757893,10.992085,68
SHAPE02896,45.757175,10.991384,69
SHAPE02896,45.756916,10.991139,70
SHAPE02896,45.756626,10.99091,71
SHAPE02896,45.75647,10.990778,72
SHAPE02896,45.756157,10.990511,73
SHAPE02896,45.75579,10.990174,74
SHAPE02896,45.755592,10.989994,75
SHAPE02896,45.755424,10.989818,76
SHAPE02896,45.755295,10.989641,77
SHAPE02896,45.75513,10.989372,78
SHAPE02896,45.755066,10.989232,79
SHAPE02896,45.75501,10.989085,80
SHAPE02896,45.754913,10.988806,81
SHAPE02896,45.754673,10.987956,82
SHAPE02896,45.75459,10.987715,83
SHAPE02896,45.754494,10.987516,84
SHAPE02896,45.75441,10.98736,85
SHAPE02896,45.75433,10.98725,86
SHAPE02896,45.75423,10.987137,87
SHAPE02896,45.754093,10.987013,88
SHAPE02896,45.7538,10.986797,89
SHAPE02896,45.75364,10.986674,90
SHAPE02896,45.753525,10.986572,91
SHAPE02896,45.75336,10.986383,92
SHAPE02896,45.753204,10.986153,93
SHAPE02896,45.753036,10.985861,94
SHAPE02896,45.752895,10.985583,95
SHAPE02896,45.75274,10.985126,96
SHAPE02896,45.752407,10.983965,97
SHAPE02896,45.75233,10.983765,98
SHAPE02896,45.75226,10.983621,99
SHAPE02896,45.75215,10.98347,100
SHAPE02896,45.75155,10.982729,101
SHAPE02896,45.751087,10.982045,102
SHAPE02896,45.750576,10.981285,103
SHAPE02896,45.750576,10.981285,104
SHAPE02896,45.75047,10.981124,105
SHAPE02896,45.750374,10.981002,106
SHAPE02896,45.750294,10.980928,107
SHAPE02896,45.74997,10.980685,108
SHAPE02896,45.74951,10.980371,109
SHAPE02896,45.74928,10.980214,110
SHAPE02896,45.74874,10.979841,111
SHAPE02896,45.74829,10.979475,112
SHAPE02896,45.748207,10.979383,113
SHAPE02896,45.748123,10.97927,114
SHAPE02896,45.74806,10.979146,115
SHAPE02896,45.747986,10.978993,116
SHAPE02896,45.747776,10.978391,117
SHAPE02896,45.74764,10.977993,118
SHAPE02896,45.74757,10.977798,119
SHAPE02896,45.74745,10.977578,120
SHAPE02896,45.746902,10.976717,121
SHAPE02896,45.746902,10.976717,122
SHAPE02896,45.746727,10.976447,123
SHAPE02896,45.746605,10.976298,124
SHAPE02896,45.746426,10.97613,125
SHAPE02896,45.745632,10.97543,126
SHAPE02896,45.74542,10.97524,127
SHAPE02896,45.745266,10.975059,128
SHAPE02896,45.74411,10.973035,129
SHAPE02896,45.74388,10.972628,130
SHAPE02896,45.743443,10.971866,131
SHAPE02896,45.74333,10.971624,132
SHAPE02896,45.743206,10.97134,133
SHAPE02896,45.743114,10.971093,134
SHAPE02896,45.74304,10.970825,135
SHAPE02896,45.74297,10.970553,136
SHAPE02896,45.742916,10.970314,137
SHAPE02896,45.742844,10.969984,138
SHAPE02896,45.74255,10.968276,139
SHAPE02896,45.742752,10.968141,140
SHAPE02896,45.742813,10.968035,141
SHAPE02896,45.742847,10.96794,142
SHAPE02896,45.74296,10.967591,143
SHAPE02896,45.74296,10.967591,144
SHAPE02896,45.743046,10.967332,145
SHAPE02896,45.74326,10.966371,146
SHAPE02896,45.74332,10.966045,147
SHAPE02896,45.743324,10.965299,148
SHAPE02896,45.743385,10.964494,149
SHAPE02896,45.743286,10.962515,150
SHAPE02896,45.743206,10.96257,151
SHAPE02896,45.743206,10.96257,152
SHAPE02896,45.743286,10.962515,153
SHAPE02896,45.74331,10.96139,154
SHAPE02896,45.743523,10.960402,155
SHAPE02896,45.74352,10.959621,156
SHAPE02896,45.74336,10.959115,157
SHAPE02896,45.742435,10.956553,158
SHAPE02896,45.742435,10.956553,159
SHAPE02896,45.74237,10.956374,160
SHAPE02896,45.741844,10.957283,161
SHAPE02896,45.74137,10.9581,162
SHAPE02896,45.74081,10.959061,163
SHAPE02896,45.74074,10.959176,164
SHAPE02896,45.74061,10.959332,165
SHAPE02896,45.739998,10.95761,166
SHAPE02896,45.739998,10.95761,167
SHAPE02896,45.739872,10.957259,168
SHAPE02896,45.73968,10.956692,169
SHAPE02896,45.739628,10.956516,170
SHAPE02896,45.739586,10.95634,171
SHAPE02896,45.739513,10.955919,172
SHAPE02896,45.739254,10.954345,173
SHAPE02896,45.739155,10.953861,174
SHAPE02896,45.73909,10.9536,175
SHAPE02896,45.739014,10.95336,176
SHAPE02896,45.738914,10.953084,177
SHAPE02896,45.73884,10.952883,178
SHAPE02896,45.73879,10.952765,179
SHAPE02896,45.738678,10.952521,180
SHAPE02896,45.738678,10.952521,181
SHAPE02896,45.73845,10.952017,182
SHAPE02896,45.738186,10.951441,183
SHAPE02896,45.737663,10.950253,184
SHAPE02896,45.737392,10.949643,185
SHAPE02896,45.73735,10.949546,186
SHAPE02896,45.7373,10.949416,187
SHAPE02896,45.737255,10.949268,188
SHAPE02896,45.73721,10.949074,189
SHAPE02896,45.737183,10.948922,190
SHAPE02896,45.737167,10.948761,191
SHAPE02896,45.736984,10.94652,192
SHAPE02896,45.736984,10.946498,193
SHAPE02896,45.736984,10.946498,194
SHAPE02896,45.73697,10.946329,195
SHAPE02896,45.736942,10.946119,196
SHAPE02896,45.736904,10.945927,197
SHAPE02896,45.73685,10.945729,198
SHAPE02896,45.73675,10.945454,199
SHAPE02896,45.73665,10.945209,200
SHAPE02896,45.736496,10.944934,201
SHAPE02896,45.736233,10.944468,202
SHAPE02896,45.735985,10.944001,203
SHAPE02896,45.73551,10.943063,204
SHAPE02896,45.735455,10.94295,205
SHAPE02896,45.735455,10.94295,206
SHAPE02896,45.735344,10.942732,207
SHAPE02896,45.735218,10.942489,208
SHAPE02896,45.73502,10.942111,209
SHAPE02896,45.73492,10.941913,210
SHAPE02896,45.73486,10.941798,211
SHAPE02896,45.7347,10.941502,212
SHAPE02896,45.7346,10.941294,213
SHAPE02896,45.734528,10.941141,214
SHAPE02896,45.734516,10.941103,215
SHAPE02896,45.734497,10.941073,216
SHAPE02896,45.734474,10.941054,217
SHAPE02896,45.734444,10.941048,218
SHAPE02896,45.734417,10.941053,219
SHAPE02896,45.734406,10.941062,220
SHAPE02896,45.734394,10.941072,221
SHAPE02896,45.73426,10.941139,222
SHAPE02896,45.7342,10.941169,223
SHAPE02896,45.734116,10.941208,224
SHAPE02896,45.733932,10.941225,225
SHAPE02896,45.733707,10.941224,226
SHAPE02896,45.733574,10.94117,227
SHAPE02896,45.733444,10.941088,228
SHAPE02896,45.733345,10.94101,229
SHAPE02896,45.73327,10.940907,230
SHAPE02896,45.733208,10.940825,231
SHAPE02896,45.73316,10.940736,232
SHAPE02896,45.73311,10.940629,233
SHAPE02896,45.733078,10.940557,234
SHAPE02896,45.732906,10.940079,235
SHAPE02896,45.732883,10.940023,236
SHAPE02896,45.732857,10.939977,237
SHAPE02896,45.73281,10.939902,238
SHAPE02896,45.732765,10.939818,239
SHAPE02896,45.73273,10.93974,240
SHAPE02896,45.73271,10.939691,241
SHAPE02896,45.732685,10.939645,242
SHAPE02896,45.73254,10.939305,243
SHAPE02896,45.732502,10.9392,244
SHAPE02896,45.732155,10.938347,245
SHAPE02896,45.732155,10.938347,246
SHAPE02896,45.731796,10.93746,247
SHAPE02896,45.731647,10.937091,248
SHAPE02896,45.731415,10.936522,249
SHAPE02896,45.73137,10.936407,250
SHAPE02896,45.731297,10.936196,251
SHAPE02896,45.731236,10.935982,252
SHAPE02896,45.731205,10.935836,253
SHAPE02896,45.731194,10.935696,254
SHAPE02896,45.731182,10.935526,255
SHAPE02896,45.731182,10.935299,256
SHAPE02896,45.731205,10.935059,257
SHAPE02896,45.73131,10.934659,258
SHAPE02896,45.73152,10.934649,259
SHAPE02896,45.731663,10.934583,260
SHAPE02902,46.19803,11.675729,1
SHAPE02902,46.198017,11.675835,2
SHAPE02902,46.19801,11.675925,3
SHAPE02902,46.19797,11.676218,4
SHAPE02902,46.19787,11.677053,5
SHAPE02902,46.197853,11.677192,6
SHAPE02902,46.197826,11.677316,7
SHAPE02902,46.197792,11.677422,8
SHAPE02902,46.19775,11.677494,9
SHAPE02902,46.197723,11.677532,10
SHAPE02902,46.197487,11.677788,11
SHAPE02902,46.197384,11.677947,12
SHAPE02902,46.197334,11.678059,13
SHAPE02902,46.197296,11.678175,14
SHAPE02902,46.197258,11.678292,15
SHAPE02902,46.197224,11.678415,16
SHAPE02902,46.1972,11.67853,17
SHAPE02902,46.1972,11.67853,18
SHAPE02902,46.197197,11.678556,19
SHAPE02902,46.197178,11.678634,20
SHAPE02902,46.197147,11.678723,21
SHAPE02902,46.197105,11.678808,22
SHAPE02902,46.197063,11.678881,23
SHAPE02902,46.196865,11.679179,24
SHAPE02902,46.19684,11.67923,25
SHAPE02902,46.19659,11.679463,26
SHAPE02902,46.19655,11.679503,27
SHAPE02902,46.196415,11.679651,28
SHAPE02902,46.19636,11.679716,29
SHAPE02902,46.196278,11.679842,30
SHAPE02902,46.196266,11.679868,31
SHAPE02902,46.196068,11.680349,32
SHAPE02902,46.196022,11.680457,33
SHAPE02902,46.19594,11.680514,34
SHAPE02902,46.19493,11.680927,35
SHAPE02902,46.194885,11.680947,36
SHAPE02902,46.194885,11.680947,37
SHAPE02902,46.19493,11.680927,38
SHAPE02902,46.19497,11.680639,39
SHAPE02902,46.19493,11.680455,40
SHAPE02902,46.19491,11.680176,41
SHAPE02902,46.194893,11.679969,42
SHAPE02902,46.194874,11.679674,43
SHAPE02902,46.19485,11.679523,44
SHAPE02902,46.194805,11.679308,45
SHAPE02902,46.19474,11.679081,46
SHAPE02902,46.19459,11.679218,47
SHAPE02902,46.194504,11.679327,48
SHAPE02902,46.194378,11.679519,49
SHAPE02902,46.19336,11.681073,50
SHAPE02902,46.1927,11.682087,51
SHAPE02902,46.192055,11.683088,52
SHAPE02902,46.191673,11.683666,53
SHAPE02902,46.19136,11.68419,54
SHAPE02902,46.191,11.684873,55
SHAPE02902,46.19024,11.686515,56
SHAPE02902,46.189877,11.687274,57
SHAPE02902,46.189777,11.68745,58
SHAPE02902,46.189728,11.687527,59
SHAPE02902,46.189663,11.687611,60
SHAPE02902,46.189575,11.687699,61
SHAPE02902,46.18948,11.68779,62
SHAPE02902,46.1888,11.688398,63
SHAPE02902,46.188633,11.688554,64
SHAPE02902,46.18854,11.688601,65
SHAPE02902,46.188457,11.688625,66
SHAPE02902,46.188297,11.688654,67
SHAPE02902,46.188007,11.688705,68
SHAPE02902,46.187943,11.688734,69
SHAPE02902,46.18787,11.688777,70
SHAPE02902,46.187756,11.688872,71
SHAPE02902,46.1874,11.689349,72
SHAPE02902,46.186977,11.689764,73
SHAPE02902,46.18692,11.689834,74
SHAPE02902,46.18688,11.689899,75
SHAPE02902,46.186832,11.689964,76
SHAPE02902,46.186657,11.690224,77
SHAPE02902,46.18642,11.690537,78
SHAPE02902,46.18635,11.690599,79
SHAPE02902,46.186253,11.690691,80
SHAPE02902,46.18609,11.690803,81
SHAPE02902,46.18598,11.690881,82
SHAPE02902,46.18589,11.690952,83
SHAPE02902,46.18585,11.690993,84
SHAPE02902,46.185616,11.691306,85
SHAPE02902,46.18557,11.691364,86
SHAPE02902,46.18548,11.691455,87
SHAPE02902,46.185135,11.691709,88
SHAPE02902,46.185074,11.691736,89
SHAPE02902,46.185005,11.691796,90
SHAPE02902,46.18492,11.69189,91
SHAPE02902,46.184742,11.692076,92
SHAPE02902,46.18467,11.692119,93
SHAPE02902,46.18462,11.692134,94
SHAPE02902,46.184433,11.692154,95
SHAPE02902,46.18426,11.692137,96
SHAPE02902,46.184185,11.692115,97
SHAPE02902,46.18394,11.691992,98
SHAPE02902,46.183857,11.691968,99
SHAPE02902,46.183792,11.691974,100
SHAPE02902,46.183727,11.691984,101
SHAPE02902,46.18352,11.692027,102
SHAPE02902,46.183193,11.692108,103
SHAPE02902,46.18313,11.692124,104
SHAPE02902,46.182755,11.692239,105
SHAPE02902,46.182674,11.692274,106
SHAPE02902,46.182575,11.692322,107
SHAPE02902,46.182518,11.692371,108
SHAPE02902,46.1824,11.692501,109
SHAPE02902,46.182377,11.692546,110
SHAPE02902,46.182358,11.692602,111
SHAPE02902,46.182266,11.692833,112
SHAPE02902,46.182167,11.69306,113
SHAPE02902,46.182114,11.693164,114
SHAPE02902,46.182083,11.69321,115
SHAPE02902,46.18203,11.693282,116
SHAPE02902,46.181713,11.693615,117
SHAPE02902,46.18162,11.693751,118
SHAPE02902,46.181564,11.693847,119
SHAPE02902,46.18138,11.694269,120
SHAPE02902,46.181206,11.69466,121
SHAPE02902,46.18112,11.694797,122
SHAPE02902,46.180813,11.695208,123
SHAPE02902,46.180733,11.695283,124
SHAPE02902,46.180603,11.695379,125
SHAPE02902,46.18007,11.695647,126
SHAPE02902,46.179676,11.695833,127
SHAPE02902,46.17956,11.695897,128
SHAPE02902,46.17945,11.695961,129
SHAPE02902,46.17918,11.696242,130
SHAPE02902,46.179035,11.696385,131
SHAPE02902,46.17885,11.696507,132
SHAPE02902,46.17874,11.696612,133
SHAPE02902,46.17868,11.696691,134
SHAPE02902,46.17859,11.696883,135
SHAPE02902,46.178486,11.69712,136
SHAPE02902,46.17818,11.697637,137
SHAPE02902,46.177933,11.69807,138
SHAPE02902,46.177814,11.698221,139
SHAPE02902,46.17761,11.698469,140
SHAPE02902,46.177452,11.698661,141
SHAPE02902,46.177048,11.699037,142
SHAPE02902,46.17672,11.699312,143
SHAPE02902,46.176537,11.699493,144
SHAPE02902,46.176403,11.699613,145
SHAPE02902,46.176197,11.699779,146
SHAPE02902,46.17602,11.69989,147
SHAPE02902,46.175934,11.69996,148
SHAPE02902,46.17578,11.700054,149
SHAPE02902,46.175648,11.700151,150
SHAPE02902,46.17555,11.700232,151
SHAPE02902,46.174923,11.700718,152
SHAPE02902,46.174747,11.700866,153
SHAPE02902,46.174614,11.70098,154
SHAPE02902,46.174473,11.7011,155
SHAPE02902,46.174194,11.701389,156
SHAPE02902,46.174088,11.701512,157
SHAPE02902,46.174007,11.70159,158
SHAPE02902,46.17395,11.701649,159
SHAPE02902,46.17389,11.701739,160
SHAPE02902,46.173805,11.70188,161
SHAPE02902,46.173435,11.702502,162
SHAPE02902,46.173347,11.702621,163
SHAPE02902,46.173286,11.702702,164
SHAPE02902,46.173145,11.702838,165
SHAPE02902,46.172867,11.703092,166
SHAPE02902,46.17242,11.703479,167
SHAPE02902,46.17214,11.703713,168
SHAPE02902,46.171944,11.703881,169
SHAPE02902,46.17174,11.704061,170
SHAPE02902,46.17159,11.70425,171
SHAPE02902,46.171272,11.70462,172
SHAPE02902,46.1712,11.704728,173
SHAPE02902,46.171097,11.70488,174
SHAPE02902,46.170998,11.705061,175
SHAPE02902,46.170914,11.705232,176
SHAPE02902,46.170734,11.705702,177
SHAPE02902,46.1707,11.705803,178
SHAPE02902,46.17065,11.706044,179
SHAPE02902,46.170624,11.706144,180
SHAPE02902,46.1706,11.706232,181
SHAPE02902,46.17053,11.706328,182
SHAPE02902,46.170193,11.706784,183
SHAPE02902,46.170135,11.706889,184
SHAPE02902,46.170097,11.706971,185
SHAPE02902,46.170013,11.707231,186
SHAPE02902,46.16993,11.707398,187
SHAPE02902,46.169872,11.707537,188
SHAPE02902,46.16979,11.707652,189
SHAPE02902,46.168983,11.708658,190
SHAPE02902,46.168743,11.708948,191
SHAPE02902,46.16871,11.709026,192
SHAPE02902,46.168694,11.70909,193
SHAPE02902,46.16868,11.709421,194
SHAPE02902,46.16867,11.709546,195
SHAPE02902,46.168648,11.709621,196
SHAPE02902,46.168606,11.709666,197
SHAPE02902,46.16852,11.709733,198
SHAPE02902,46.168446,11.709749,199
SHAPE02902,46.1684,11.709736,200
SHAPE02902,46.16836,11.709725,201
SHAPE02902,46.16827,11.709642,202
SHAPE02902,46.168186,11.709568,203
SHAPE02902,46.168125,11.709546,204
SHAPE02902,46.16805,11.709555,205
SHAPE02902,46.167778,11.709674,206
SHAPE02902,46.167683,11.709725,207
SHAPE02902,46.167625,11.709767,208
SHAPE02902,46.16741,11.70999,209
SHAPE02902,46.16731,11.710067,210
SHAPE02902,46.16723,11.710168,211
SHAPE02902,46.167187,11.710228,212
SHAPE02902,46.167187,11.710228,213
SHAPE02902,46.16714,11.710288,214
SHAPE02902,46.167053,11.710453,215
SHAPE02902,46.166794,11.711139,216
SHAPE02902,46.166565,11.711627,217
SHAPE02902,46.166237,11.712134,218
SHAPE02902,46.166134,11.712313,219
SHAPE02902,46.166077,11.712468,220
SHAPE02902,46.165962,11.712772,221
SHAPE02902,46.165718,11.713259,222
SHAPE02902,46.16549,11.713709,223
SHAPE02902,46.164967,11.714493,224
SHAPE02902,46.16479,11.714872,225
SHAPE02902,46.164577,11.715439,226
SHAPE02902,46.16428,11.71594,227
SHAPE02902,46.164227,11.71611,228
SHAPE02902,46.164055,11.717044,229
SHAPE02902,46.164032,11.717161,230
SHAPE02902,46.163807,11.717611,231
SHAPE02902,46.163605,11.71797,232
SHAPE02902,46.163578,11.718103,233
SHAPE02902,46.16342,11.718928,234
SHAPE02902,46.16315,11.720287,235
SHAPE02902,46.16306,11.720575,236
SHAPE02902,46.162952,11.720892,237
SHAPE02902,46.162823,11.721342,238
SHAPE02902,46.162685,11.721654,239
SHAPE02902,46.16258,11.721982,240
SHAPE02902,46.162464,11.722363,241
SHAPE02902,46.162395,11.722521,242
SHAPE02902,46.162296,11.722642,243
SHAPE02902,46.162125,11.722743,244
SHAPE02902,46.162117,11.722758,245
SHAPE02902,46.162117,11.722758,246
SHAPE02902,46.162003,11.72298,247
SHAPE02902,46.16155,11.723973,248
SHAPE02902,46.160683,11.725776,249
SHAPE02902,46.16048,11.726213,250
SHAPE02902,46.160316,11.726491,251
SHAPE02902,46.160007,11.726795,252
SHAPE02902,46.159924,11.726951,253
SHAPE02902,46.159714,11.727425,254
SHAPE02902,46.15967,11.727491,255
SHAPE02902,46.15958,11.727604,256
SHAPE02902,46.15958,11.727604,257
SHAPE02902,46.15956,11.727629,258
SHAPE02902,46.15931,11.727859,259
SHAPE02902,46.159016,11.728081,260
SHAPE02902,46.15863,11.728389,261
SHAPE02902,46.158356,11.728621,262
SHAPE02902,46.158092,11.728848,263
SHAPE02902,46.15782,11.729139,264
SHAPE02902,46.157593,11.729428,265
SHAPE02902,46.157227,11.729961,266
SHAPE02902,46.156845,11.730516,267
SHAPE02902,46.15661,11.730731,268
SHAPE02902,46.156414,11.730838,269
SHAPE02902,46.1564,11.730847,270
SHAPE02902,46.156345,11.731104,271
SHAPE02902,46.15629,11.731359,272
SHAPE02902,46.156113,11.731692,273
SHAPE02902,46.155914,11.732047,274
SHAPE02902,46.155697,11.732326,275
SHAPE02902,46.155373,11.73269,276
SHAPE02902,46.155113,11.732851,277
SHAPE02902,46.15494,11.732977,278
SHAPE02902,46.154896,11.73302,279
SHAPE02902,46.154835,11.733073,280
SHAPE02902,46.154823,11.733092,281
SHAPE02902,46.154823,11.733092,282
SHAPE02902,46.154747,11.733249,283
SHAPE02902,46.154697,11.733485,284
SHAPE02902,46.15455,11.733718,285
SHAPE02902,46.15445,11.733867,286
SHAPE02902,46.1544,11.734021,287
SHAPE02902,46.1544,11.73415,288
SHAPE02902,46.154434,11.734313,289
SHAPE02902,46.1545,11.734414,290
SHAPE02902,46.154697,11.734611,291
SHAPE02902,46.15486,11.734848,292
SHAPE02902,46.154995,11.735165,293
SHAPE02902,46.155083,11.735448,294
SHAPE02902,46.155087,11.735681,295
SHAPE02902,46.15501,11.735891,296
SHAPE02902,46.154858,11.736051,297
SHAPE02902,46.15477,11.736116,298
SHAPE02902,46.154625,11.736154,299
SHAPE02902,46.153076,11.736072,300
SHAPE02902,46.152893,11.736031,301
SHAPE02902,46.15271,11.735951,302
SHAPE02902,46.152584,11.73584,303
SHAPE02902,46.15235,11.735599,304
SHAPE02902,46.15204,11.735175,305
SHAPE02902,46.151672,11.734481,306
SHAPE02902,46.15162,11.73444,307
SHAPE02902,46.151554,11.734392,308
SHAPE02902,46.15137,11.734404,309
SHAPE02902,46.151257,11.73444,310
SHAPE02902,46.149796,11.734908,311
SHAPE02902,46.14966,11.734953,312
SHAPE02902,46.14957,11.734981,313
SHAPE02902,46.14957,11.734981,314
SHAPE02902,46.14951,11.735001,315
SHAPE02902,46.14947,11.735018,316
SHAPE02902,46.149353,11.735068,317
SHAPE02902,46.149208,11.735118,318
SHAPE02902,46.149055,11.73512,319
SHAPE02902,46.148876,11.735104,320
SHAPE02902,46.148857,11.735102,321
SHAPE02902,46.14856,11.735084,322
SHAPE02902,46.14856,11.735084,323
SHAPE02902,46.148285,11.735067,324
SHAPE02902,46.147896,11.735068,325
SHAPE02902,46.147575,11.735092,326
SHAPE02902,46.147118,11.735123,327
SHAPE02902,46.146008,11.735363,328
SHAPE02902,46.14493,11.735894,329
SHAPE02902,46.14337,11.737535,330
SHAPE02902,46.14201,11.73972,331
SHAPE02902,46.140896,11.742319,332
SHAPE02902,46.140347,11.744232,333
SHAPE02902,46.14029,11.745074,334
SHAPE02902,46.139774,11.772751,335
SHAPE02902,46.139786,11.773145,336
SHAPE02902,46.13975,11.773357,337
SHAPE02902,46.139675,11.773396,338
SHAPE02902,46.139618,11.773477,339
SHAPE02902,46.13959,11.773561,340
SHAPE02902,46.13959,11.773705,341
SHAPE02902,46.13965,11.773843,342
SHAPE02902,46.13969,11.773883,343
SHAPE02902,46.13974,11.773908,344
SHAPE02902,46.13978,11.773913,345
SHAPE02902,46.139812,11.773908,346
SHAPE02902,46.139893,11.773857,347
SHAPE02902,46.139942,11.77378,348
SHAPE02902,46.14017,11.773657,349
SHAPE02902,46.140465,11.773695,350
SHAPE02902,46.140533,11.773727,351
SHAPE02902,46.140533,11.773727,352
SHAPE02902,46.14061,11.773764,353
SHAPE02902,46.140774,11.77384,354
SHAPE02902,46.14117,11.774112,355
SHAPE02902,46.14139,11.774295,356
SHAPE02902,46.141533,11.774414,357
SHAPE02902,46.141747,11.774626,358
SHAPE02902,46.14185,11.774808,359
SHAPE02902,46.141964,11.775096,360
SHAPE02902,46.142094,11.775444,361
SHAPE02902,46.142197,11.775824,362
SHAPE02902,46.142414,11.776853,363
SHAPE02902,46.14266,11.77791,364
SHAPE02902,46.142807,11.778599,365
SHAPE02902,46.142868,11.778749,366
SHAPE02902,46.14307,11.779077,367
SHAPE02902,46.143406,11.779697,368
SHAPE02902,46.143536,11.779983,369
SHAPE02902,46.143597,11.780185,370
SHAPE02902,46.14366,11.78054,371
SHAPE02902,46.14372,11.780973,372
SHAPE02902,46.14372,11.781233,373
SHAPE02902,46.14368,11.781573,374
SHAPE02902,46.14359,11.781859,375
SHAPE02902,46.1435,11.782186,376
SHAPE02902,46.143486,11.782415,377
SHAPE02902,46.14349,11.782646,378
SHAPE02902,46.143524,11.782854,379
SHAPE02902,46.1436,11.783002,380
SHAPE02902,46.144012,11.783416,381
SHAPE02902,46.144096,11.783511,382
SHAPE02902,46.14426,11.783813,383
SHAPE02902,46.144444,11.784232,384
SHAPE02902,46.14446,11.784263,385
SHAPE02902,46.144485,11.784328,386
SHAPE02902,46.144543,11.784483,387
SHAPE02902,46.144756,11.784988,388
SHAPE02902,46.14495,11.785296,389
SHAPE02902,46.145023,11.785407,390
SHAPE02902,46.14519,11.78571,391
SHAPE02902,46.145237,11.78579,392
SHAPE02902,46.14539,11.78606,393
SHAPE02902,46.14539,11.78606,394
SHAPE02902,46.14596,11.787062,395
SHAPE02902,46.146053,11.787414,396
SHAPE02902,46.146183,11.788129,397
SHAPE02902,46.14637,11.788857,398
SHAPE02902,46.146507,11.789253,399
SHAPE02902,46.14666,11.789546,400
SHAPE02902,46.146854,11.789778,401
SHAPE02902,46.14692,11.789852,402
SHAPE02902,46.147133,11.790069,403
SHAPE02902,46.147263,11.790169,404
SHAPE02902,46.147476,11.79028,405
SHAPE02902,46.14819,11.790605,406
SHAPE02902,46.148617,11.790908,407
SHAPE02902,46.14894,11.791108,408
SHAPE02902,46.149292,11.791222,409
SHAPE02902,46.149548,11.791304,410
SHAPE02902,46.14968,11.791475,411
SHAPE02902,46.14989,11.791749,412
SHAPE02902,46.14992,11.791795,413
SHAPE02902,46.14992,11.791795,414
SHAPE02902,46.15009,11.792041,415
SHAPE02902,46.150177,11.792214,416
SHAPE02902,46.150284,11.792505,417
SHAPE02902,46.150352,11.792791,418
SHAPE02902,46.15038,11.79294,419
SHAPE02902,46.1504,11.793124,420
SHAPE02902,46.150417,11.793427,421
SHAPE02902,46.15043,11.793625,422
SHAPE02902,46.15045,11.793996,423
SHAPE02902,46.150463,11.794107,424
SHAPE02902,46.150486,11.794193,425
SHAPE02902,46.150517,11.79427,426
SHAPE02902,46.150543,11.794323,427
SHAPE02902,46.15062,11.794473,428
SHAPE02902,46.15062,11.794473,429
SHAPE02902,46.150734,11.794695,430
SHAPE02902,46.15081,11.794856,431
SHAPE02902,46.150898,11.795091,432
SHAPE02902,46.150925,11.795209,433
SHAPE02902,46.150955,11.795355,434
SHAPE02902,46.150974,11.795458,435
SHAPE02902,46.150986,11.795582,436
SHAPE02902,46.150986,11.795709,437
SHAPE02902,46.150974,11.795931,438
SHAPE02902,46.15097,11.795989,439
SHAPE02902,46.150948,11.796167,440
SHAPE02902,46.150906,11.796496,441
SHAPE02902,46.15089,11.796625,442
SHAPE02902,46.150867,11.79686,443
SHAPE02902,46.15086,11.796983,444
SHAPE02902,46.150852,11.797064,445
SHAPE02902,46.150845,11.797204,446
SHAPE02902,46.150833,11.797302,447
SHAPE02902,46.150806,11.797397,448
SHAPE02902,46.150784,11.797483,449
SHAPE02902,46.150764,11.797604,450
SHAPE02902,46.150745,11.797726,451
SHAPE02902,46.15073,11.797884,452
SHAPE02902,46.150726,11.797983,453
SHAPE02902,46.15073,11.798066,454
SHAPE02902,46.15075,11.798294,455
SHAPE02902,46.150753,11.798325,456
SHAPE02902,46.150772,11.798444,457
SHAPE02902,46.150776,11.79848,458
SHAPE02902,46.150837,11.798837,459
SHAPE02902,46.15088,11.799059,460
SHAPE02902,46.15093,11.79938,461
SHAPE02902,46.15103,11.799729,462
SHAPE02902,46.151062,11.79981,463
SHAPE02902,46.151077,11.79984,464
SHAPE02902,46.151226,11.800132,465
SHAPE02902,46.151268,11.80019,466
SHAPE02902,46.15135,11.800302,467
SHAPE02902,46.151474,11.800427,468
SHAPE02902,46.15174,11.800717,469
SHAPE02902,46.151894,11.800852,470
SHAPE02902,46.151894,11.800852,471
SHAPE02902,46.151966,11.800916,472
SHAPE02902,46.15236,11.801221,473
SHAPE02902,46.152485,11.801339,474
SHAPE02902,46.152824,11.801801,475
SHAPE02902,46.15296,11.802027,476
SHAPE02902,46.154068,11.803733,477
SHAPE02902,46.154213,11.803938,478
SHAPE02902,46.154423,11.804148,479
SHAPE02902,46.15447,11.804195,480
SHAPE02902,46.154556,11.804293,481
SHAPE02902,46.154644,11.804427,482
SHAPE02902,46.154804,11.804699,483
SHAPE02902,46.154816,11.804721,484
SHAPE02902,46.154835,11.804752,485
SHAPE02902,46.154854,11.80478,486
SHAPE02902,46.154877,11.804839,487
SHAPE02902,46.154892,11.804914,488
SHAPE02902,46.154896,11.804999,489
SHAPE02902,46.154858,11.805085,490
SHAPE02902,46.1548,11.805214,491
SHAPE02902,46.15473,11.805355,492
SHAPE02902,46.154617,11.805611,493
SHAPE02902,46.154568,11.805778,494
SHAPE02902,46.154556,11.80585,495
SHAPE02902,46.154507,11.806025,496
SHAPE02902,46.154503,11.806134,497
SHAPE02902,46.15449,11.806224,498
SHAPE02902,46.15449,11.806224,499
SHAPE02902,46.154488,11.806341,500
SHAPE02902,46.154488,11.806467,501
SHAPE02902,46.15451,11.806625,502
SHAPE02902,46.15464,11.807178,503
SHAPE02902,46.15473,11.807477,504
SHAPE02902,46.15477,11.807648,505
SHAPE02902,46.15514,11.810641,506
SHAPE02902,46.15526,11.811479,507
SHAPE02902,46.155315,11.81188,508
SHAPE02902,46.155376,11.812303,509
SHAPE02902,46.155464,11.812653,510
SHAPE02902,46.155613,11.813119,511
SHAPE02902,46.155865,11.813719,512
SHAPE02902,46.155872,11.813938,513
SHAPE02902,46.155865,11.814006,514
SHAPE02902,46.15583,11.814039,515
SHAPE02902,46.155807,11.814087,516
SHAPE02902,46.155796,11.814141,517
SHAPE02902,46.155804,11.814198,518
SHAPE02902,46.15582,11.814248,519
SHAPE02902,46.155846,11.814282,520
SHAPE02902,46.155876,11.814304,521
SHAPE02902,46.15591,11.814311,522
SHAPE02902,46.155964,11.814371,523
SHAPE02902,46.156116,11.814453,524
SHAPE02902,46.156258,11.814637,525
SHAPE02902,46.156445,11.815091,526
SHAPE02902,46.156475,11.815162,527
SHAPE02902,46.156475,11.815162,528
SHAPE02902,46.157032,11.816504,529
SHAPE02902,46.157406,11.817323,530
SHAPE02902,46.15763,11.817611,531
SHAPE02902,46.157833,11.817812,532
SHAPE02902,46.15981,11.819558,533
SHAPE02902,46.160103,11.819819,534
SHAPE02902,46.16056,11.820223,535
SHAPE02902,46.16073,11.820356,536
SHAPE02902,46.16073,11.820356,537
SHAPE02902,46.160778,11.820397,538
SHAPE02902,46.160877,11.82047,539
SHAPE02902,46.160984,11.820532,540
SHAPE02902,46.161106,11.820579,541
SHAPE02902,46.161236,11.820623,542
SHAPE02902,46.16147,11.820674,543
SHAPE02902,46.1619,11.820755,544
SHAPE02902,46.162388,11.820839,545
SHAPE02902,46.162617,11.820878,546
SHAPE02902,46.16356,11.821052,547
SHAPE02902,46.166004,11.821362,548
SHAPE02902,46.167217,11.82151,549
SHAPE02902,46.167828,11.821582,550
SHAPE02902,46.168423,11.821666,551
SHAPE02902,46.16861,11.821704,552
SHAPE02902,46.168972,11.821812,553
SHAPE02902,46.16988,11.822092,554
SHAPE02902,46.170135,11.822305,555
SHAPE02902,46.170322,11.822545,556
SHAPE02902,46.17048,11.822768,557
SHAPE02902,46.170494,11.82288,558
SHAPE02902,46.17047,11.822996,559
SHAPE02902,46.170437,11.823079,560
SHAPE02902,46.17042,11.823188,561
SHAPE02902,46.170433,11.823283,562
SHAPE02902,46.170467,11.823366,563
SHAPE02902,46.170525,11.823428,564
SHAPE02902,46.170586,11.82346,565
SHAPE02902,46.17066,11.823456,566
SHAPE02902,46.17072,11.823418,567
SHAPE02902,46.170776,11.823339,568
SHAPE02902,46.17084,11.823311,569
SHAPE02902,46.17093,11.823342,570
SHAPE02902,46.171055,11.823503,571
SHAPE02902,46.171307,11.823844,572
SHAPE02902,46.171345,11.823954,573
SHAPE02902,46.171432,11.824293,574
SHAPE02902,46.17144,11.824331,575
SHAPE02902,46.171482,11.824586,576
SHAPE02902,46.171482,11.824586,577
SHAPE02902,46.171566,11.825109,578
SHAPE02902,46.171623,11.82539,579
SHAPE02902,46.171684,11.825583,580
SHAPE02902,46.17174,11.82574,581
SHAPE02902,46.17181,11.825871,582
SHAPE02902,46.171993,11.826082,583
SHAPE02902,46.172165,11.826217,584
SHAPE02902,46.172318,11.826324,585
SHAPE02902,46.173622,11.827087,586
SHAPE02902,46.1745,11.827615,587
SHAPE02902,46.1747,11.827729,588
SHAPE02902,46.174732,11.827747,589
SHAPE02902,46.17472,11.827785,590
SHAPE02902,46.17469,11.827912,591
SHAPE02902,46.17448,11.828644,592
SHAPE02902,46.17448,11.828644,593
SHAPE02902,46.17469,11.827912,594
SHAPE02902,46.17472,11.827785,595
SHAPE02902,46.174732,11.827747,596
SHAPE02902,46.174896,11.827845,597
SHAPE02902,46.175213,11.828036,598
SHAPE02902,46.175293,11.828066,599
SHAPE02902,46.175404,11.828106,600
SHAPE02902,46.17551,11.828136,601
SHAPE02902,46.17557,11.828179,602
SHAPE02902,46.175613,11.828268,603
SHAPE02902,46.175625,11.828334,604
SHAPE02902,46.175648,11.828531,605
SHAPE02902,46.17567,11.828746,606
SHAPE02902,46.17568,11.828798,607
SHAPE02902,46.175724,11.829165,608
SHAPE02902,46.175735,11.829268,609
SHAPE02902,46.175743,11.8294,610
SHAPE02902,46.175755,11.829534,611
SHAPE02902,46.175743,11.829627,612
SHAPE02902,46.175724,11.82984,613
SHAPE02902,46.175663,11.830497,614
SHAPE02902,46.175686,11.830523,615
SHAPE02902,46.175724,11.830537,616
SHAPE02902,46.175747,11.83055,617
SHAPE02902,46.175976,11.830544,618
SHAPE02902,46.176342,11.830567,619
SHAPE02902,46.17639,11.830569,620
SHAPE02902,46.177208,11.830599,621
SHAPE02902,46.177242,11.830615,622
SHAPE02902,46.177296,11.830679,623
SHAPE02902,46.17733,11.830742,624
SHAPE02902,46.177418,11.830953,625
SHAPE02902,46.177494,11.83113,626
SHAPE02902,46.1775,11.831152,627
SHAPE02902,46.177536,11.831222,628
SHAPE02902,46.17759,11.831333,629
SHAPE02902,46.17759,11.831333,630
SHAPE02902,46.177597,11.831348,631
SHAPE02902,46.177643,11.831435,632
SHAPE02902,46.177704,11.831553,633
SHAPE02902,46.177788,11.831719,634
SHAPE02902,46.177853,11.831832,635
SHAPE02902,46.17789,11.831897,636
SHAPE02902,46.177925,11.831938,637
SHAPE02902,46.17795,11.831957,638
SHAPE02902,46.178158,11.832075,639
SHAPE02902,46.178394,11.832192,640
SHAPE02902,46.178604,11.832291,641
SHAPE02902,46.17879,11.832376,642
SHAPE02902,46.178947,11.832454,643
SHAPE02902,46.17906,11.832493,644
SHAPE02902,46.179157,11.832505,645
SHAPE02902,46.179417,11.832465,646
SHAPE02902,46.179535,11.832446,647
SHAPE02902,46.179554,11.832441,648
SHAPE02902,46.179554,11.832441,649
SHAPE02902,46.179962,11.832334,650
SHAPE02902,46.180008,11.832322,651
SHAPE02902,46.181164,11.832016,652
SHAPE02902,46.181435,11.831946,653
SHAPE02902,46.181458,11.831939,654
SHAPE02902,46.18153,11.831921,655
SHAPE02902,46.18231,11.831716,656
SHAPE02902,46.18235,11.831704,657
SHAPE02902,46.18235,11.831704,658
SHAPE02902,46.182392,11.831693,659
SHAPE02902,46.18377,11.831324,660
SHAPE02902,46.1858,11.830778,661
SHAPE02902,46.185818,11.830772,662
SHAPE02902,46.18593,11.830745,663
SHAPE02902,46.18689,11.830502,664
SHAPE02902,46.18689,11.830502,665
SHAPE02902,46.18706,11.830459,666
SHAPE02902,46.18741,11.830371,667
SHAPE02902,46.187603,11.83027,668
SHAPE02902,46.18798,11.830058,669
SHAPE02902,46.18828,11.829903,670
SHAPE02902,46.188572,11.829739,671
SHAPE02902,46.188965,11.829565,672
SHAPE02902,46.189083,11.829515,673
SHAPE02902,46.189774,11.828979,674
SHAPE02902,46.189926,11.828788,675
SHAPE02902,46.19007,11.828667,676
SHAPE02902,46.190273,11.828454,677
SHAPE02902,46.190434,11.828406,678
SHAPE02902,46.190617,11.828371,679
SHAPE02902,46.190685,11.828382,680
SHAPE02902,46.190712,11.828387,681
SHAPE02902,46.190712,11.828387,682
SHAPE02902,46.190685,11.828382,683
SHAPE02902,46.190617,11.828371,684
SHAPE02902,46.190434,11.828406,685
SHAPE02902,46.190273,11.828454,686
SHAPE02902,46.19007,11.828667,687
SHAPE02902,46.189926,11.828788,688
SHAPE02902,46.189774,11.828979,689
SHAPE02902,46.189083,11.829515,690
SHAPE02902,46.188965,11.829565,691
SHAPE02902,46.188572,11.829739,692
SHAPE02902,46.18828,11.829903,693
SHAPE02902,46.18798,11.830058,694
SHAPE02902,46.187603,11.83027,695
SHAPE02902,46.18741,11.830371,696
SHAPE02902,46.18706,11.830459,697
SHAPE02902,46.18706,11.830459,698
SHAPE02902,46.18593,11.830745,699
SHAPE02902,46.185818,11.830772,700
SHAPE02902,46.1858,11.830778,701
SHAPE02902,46.18377,11.831324,702
SHAPE02902,46.182392,11.831693,703
SHAPE02902,46.182392,11.831693,704
SHAPE02902,46.18231,11.831716,705
SHAPE02902,46.18153,11.831921,706
SHAPE02902,46.181458,11.831939,707
SHAPE02902,46.181435,11.831946,708
SHAPE02902,46.181164,11.832016,709
SHAPE02902,46.180008,11.832322,710
SHAPE02902,46.179962,11.832334,711
SHAPE02902,46.179535,11.832446,712
SHAPE02902,46.179417,11.832465,713
SHAPE02902,46.179417,11.832465,714
SHAPE02902,46.179157,11.832505,715
SHAPE02902,46.17906,11.832493,716
SHAPE02902,46.178947,11.832454,717
SHAPE02902,46.17891,11.832588,718
SHAPE02902,46.178844,11.83287,719
SHAPE02902,46.178818,11.833011,720
SHAPE02902,46.178795,11.833141,721
SHAPE02902,46.17878,11.833301,722
SHAPE02902,46.17878,11.833336,723
SHAPE02902,46.17878,11.833363,724
SHAPE02902,46.17883,11.833564,725
SHAPE02902,46.178852,11.833641,726
SHAPE02902,46.178913,11.833797,727
SHAPE02902,46.179245,11.834626,728
SHAPE02902,46.1793,11.834802,729
SHAPE02902,46.179344,11.835008,730
SHAPE02902,46.179516,11.835633,731
SHAPE02902,46.179638,11.836061,732
SHAPE02902,46.18002,11.837095,733
SHAPE02902,46.18011,11.837405,734
SHAPE02902,46.180283,11.83795,735
SHAPE02902,46.180305,11.838046,736
SHAPE02902,46.180683,11.839605,737
SHAPE02902,46.180855,11.840327,738
SHAPE02902,46.180878,11.840426,739
SHAPE02902,46.180893,11.840478,740
SHAPE02902,46.180923,11.840584,741
SHAPE02902,46.180992,11.840797,742
SHAPE02902,46.18108,11.84099,743
SHAPE02902,46.181152,11.841133,744
SHAPE02902,46.181152,11.841133,745
SHAPE02902,46.181274,11.841365,746
SHAPE02902,46.181965,11.842296,747
SHAPE02902,46.182747,11.843308,748
SHAPE02902,46.18327,11.844014,749
SHAPE02902,46.18381,11.84466,750
SHAPE02902,46.183983,11.844819,751
SHAPE02902,46.184135,11.844948,752
SHAPE02902,46.184956,11.845658,753
SHAPE02902,46.185055,11.845876,754
SHAPE02902,46.185146,11.846229,755
SHAPE02902,46.185307,11.847305,756
SHAPE02902,46.18557,11.848927,757
SHAPE02902,46.18568,11.849155,758
SHAPE02902,46.1859,11.849432,759
SHAPE02902,46.1861,11.849723,760
SHAPE02902,46.18652,11.850536,761
SHAPE02902,46.186554,11.850616,762
SHAPE02902,46.186592,11.850698,763
SHAPE02902,46.186623,11.850797,764
SHAPE02902,46.186646,11.850993,765
SHAPE02902,46.186646,11.851091,766
SHAPE02902,46.18663,11.851184,767
SHAPE02902,46.186607,11.851283,768
SHAPE02902,46.18657,11.851365,769
SHAPE02902,46.186485,11.851505,770
SHAPE02902,46.186394,11.851602,771
SHAPE02902,46.18634,11.85164,772
SHAPE02902,46.18629,11.851645,773
SHAPE02902,46.186184,11.851598,774
SHAPE02902,46.18571,11.850992,775
SHAPE02902,46.185642,11.850909,776
SHAPE02902,46.185604,11.850881,777
SHAPE02902,46.185566,11.850882,778
SHAPE02902,46.185524,11.850931,779
SHAPE02902,46.18551,11.851006,780
SHAPE02902,46.185524,11.851116,781
SHAPE02902,46.18567,11.851355,782
SHAPE02902,46.185875,11.851936,783
SHAPE02902,46.186066,11.852748,784
SHAPE02902,46.18609,11.852861,785
SHAPE02902,46.186092,11.852915,786
SHAPE02902,46.186077,11.852954,787
SHAPE02902,46.186054,11.85299,788
SHAPE02902,46.186028,11.853003,789
SHAPE02902,46.186005,11.853009,790
SHAPE02902,46.18598,11.852997,791
SHAPE02902,46.18552,11.852386,792
SHAPE02902,46.185448,11.852291,793
SHAPE02902,46.18542,11.85227,794
SHAPE02902,46.18539,11.852264,795
SHAPE02902,46.18534,11.85231,796
SHAPE02902,46.185318,11.852374,797
SHAPE02902,46.185307,11.852435,798
SHAPE02902,46.185314,11.852501,799
SHAPE02902,46.18536,11.852612,800
SHAPE02902,46.185802,11.853512,801
SHAPE02902,46.186577,11.854542,802
SHAPE02902,46.18682,11.854842,803
SHAPE02902,46.186935,11.855011,804
SHAPE02902,46.18699,11.855133,805
SHAPE02902,46.18705,11.855311,806
SHAPE02902,46.187187,11.855703,807
SHAPE02902,46.187298,11.856056,808
SHAPE02902,46.187336,11.856238,809
SHAPE02902,46.187355,11.856387,810
SHAPE02902,46.187366,11.856582,811
SHAPE02902,46.18736,11.856756,812
SHAPE02902,46.187336,11.857657,813
SHAPE02902,46.187317,11.858035,814
SHAPE02902,46.187298,11.858186,815
SHAPE02902,46.187252,11.85833,816
SHAPE02902,46.18714,11.858614,817
SHAPE02902,46.186695,11.859326,818
SHAPE02902,46.186615,11.859506,819
SHAPE02902,46.18653,11.859731,820
SHAPE02902,46.1865,11.8599,821
SHAPE02902,46.186512,11.860105,822
SHAPE02902,46.18655,11.860235,823
SHAPE02902,46.186604,11.860332,824
SHAPE02902,46.186684,11.860443,825
SHAPE02902,46.186756,11.860528,826
SHAPE02902,46.186848,11.8606,827
SHAPE02902,46.186943,11.860646,828
SHAPE02902,46.187023,11.860666,829
SHAPE02902,46.187134,11.860665,830
SHAPE02902,46.187187,11.86065,831
SHAPE02902,46.187244,11.860611,832
SHAPE02902,46.187366,11.860494,833
SHAPE02902,46.1875,11.860379,834
SHAPE02902,46.187607,11.860318,835
SHAPE02902,46.187683,11.860276,836
SHAPE02902,46.187923,11.860172,837
SHAPE02902,46.187973,11.860147,838
SHAPE02902,46.188023,11.860135,839
SHAPE02902,46.188076,11.860143,840
SHAPE02902,46.18816,11.860188,841
SHAPE02902,46.188225,11.860259,842
SHAPE02902,46.18834,11.860424,843
SHAPE02902,46.188427,11.860545,844
SHAPE02902,46.188515,11.860662,845
SHAPE02902,46.188572,11.860734,846
SHAPE02902,46.188644,11.8608,847
SHAPE02902,46.18871,11.860823,848
SHAPE02902,46.188843,11.860824,849
SHAPE02902,46.18902,11.860825,850
SHAPE02902,46.189064,11.86083,851
SHAPE02902,46.189106,11.860844,852
SHAPE02902,46.189148,11.860858,853
SHAPE02902,46.189346,11.861003,854
SHAPE02902,46.18953,11.861134,855
SHAPE02902,46.18957,11.861159,856
SHAPE02902,46.18957,11.861159,857
SHAPE02902,46.189713,11.861247,858
SHAPE02902,46.189808,11.861292,859
SHAPE02902,46.18985,11.861336,860
SHAPE02902,46.189873,11.861367,861
SHAPE02902,46.189896,11.86142,862
SHAPE02902,46.18989,11.861486,863
SHAPE02902,46.18986,11.861549,864
SHAPE02902,46.189823,11.861566,865
SHAPE02902,46.189766,11.861576,866
SHAPE02902,46.189674,11.861547,867
SHAPE02902,46.189445,11.861495,868
SHAPE02902,46.189358,11.861498,869
SHAPE02902,46.189262,11.861541,870
SHAPE02902,46.189182,11.86158,871
SHAPE02902,46.189114,11.861635,872
SHAPE02902,46.189045,11.861731,873
SHAPE02902,46.188995,11.861839,874
SHAPE02902,46.188942,11.86201,875
SHAPE02902,46.188927,11.862159,876
SHAPE02902,46.18892,11.862337,877
SHAPE02902,46.18893,11.862491,878
SHAPE02902,46.18894,11.862644,879
SHAPE02902,46.188965,11.86293,880
SHAPE02902,46.18897,11.863257,881
SHAPE02902,46.188957,11.863366,882
SHAPE02902,46.18894,11.863433,883
SHAPE02902,46.18886,11.863538,884
SHAPE02902,46.188778,11.863621,885
SHAPE02902,46.188633,11.863752,886
SHAPE02902,46.188602,11.863804,887
SHAPE02902,46.188595,11.863865,888
SHAPE02902,46.188614,11.863953,889
SHAPE02902,46.188644,11.863991,890
SHAPE02902,46.18868,11.864006,891
SHAPE02902,46.188824,11.863986,892
SHAPE02902,46.188972,11.863943,893
SHAPE02902,46.18905,11.863929,894
SHAPE02902,46.18913,11.863953,895
SHAPE02902,46.189156,11.863977,896
SHAPE02902,46.18918,11.864006,897
SHAPE02902,46.18919,11.864085,898
SHAPE02902,46.189182,11.864157,899
SHAPE02902,46.18916,11.864205,900
SHAPE02902,46.189137,11.864235,901
SHAPE02902,46.189056,11.864298,902
SHAPE02902,46.18898,11.864347,903
SHAPE02902,46.188553,11.864527,904
SHAPE02902,46.188454,11.864572,905
SHAPE02902,46.18835,11.8646,906
SHAPE02902,46.188034,11.864619,907
SHAPE02902,46.18793,11.864665,908
SHAPE02902,46.18783,11.864728,909
SHAPE02902,46.187733,11.864801,910
SHAPE02902,46.187637,11.8649,911
SHAPE02902,46.187508,11.865035,912
SHAPE02902,46.187443,11.865072,913
SHAPE02902,46.18738,11.865096,914
SHAPE02902,46.18729,11.865128,915
SHAPE02902,46.187244,11.865155,916
SHAPE02902,46.187202,11.865211,917
SHAPE02902,46.187157,11.865315,918
SHAPE02902,46.187138,11.86539,919
SHAPE02902,46.187122,11.865499,920
SHAPE02902,46.18711,11.8657,921
SHAPE02902,46.187088,11.865974,922
SHAPE02902,46.187057,11.866268,923
SHAPE02902,46.186985,11.866608,924
SHAPE02902,46.1869,11.866937,925
SHAPE02902,46.186825,11.867172,926
SHAPE02902,46.186745,11.867439,927
SHAPE02902,46.186405,11.868421,928
SHAPE02902,46.18635,11.868567,929
SHAPE02902,46.18632,11.868677,930
SHAPE02902,46.186306,11.868823,931
SHAPE02902,46.186287,11.869103,932
SHAPE02902,46.18627,11.869226,933
SHAPE02902,46.186234,11.869329,934
SHAPE02902,46.186172,11.869403,935
SHAPE02902,46.1861,11.869436,936
SHAPE02902,46.18586,11.869434,937
SHAPE02902,46.185787,11.869447,938
SHAPE02902,46.18572,11.869485,939
SHAPE02902,46.185673,11.869561,940
SHAPE02902,46.185654,11.869659,941
SHAPE02902,46.18566,11.86976,942
SHAPE02902,46.1857,11.869843,943
SHAPE02902,46.18577,11.869887,944
SHAPE02902,46.185852,11.8699,945
SHAPE02902,46.186115,11.869883,946
SHAPE02902,46.1862,11.869895,947
SHAPE02902,46.18627,11.869944,948
SHAPE02902,46.186317,11.870031,949
SHAPE02902,46.186333,11.870143,950
SHAPE02902,46.186314,11.870255,951
SHAPE02902,46.186264,11.870352,952
SHAPE02902,46.186073,11.870625,953
SHAPE02902,46.186016,11.870738,954
SHAPE02902,46.185966,11.870858,955
SHAPE02902,46.185894,11.871097,956
SHAPE02902,46.18585,11.87134,957
SHAPE02902,46.185844,11.871467,958
SHAPE02902,46.185852,11.871595,959
SHAPE02902,46.18594,11.872155,960
SHAPE02902,46.185986,11.872462,961
SHAPE02902,46.185993,11.872618,962
SHAPE02902,46.18598,11.872779,963
SHAPE02902,46.185955,11.872951,964
SHAPE02902,46.18592,11.873098,965
SHAPE02902,46.185886,11.873197,966
SHAPE02902,46.185825,11.873335,967
SHAPE02902,46.185658,11.873615,968
SHAPE02902,46.185204,11.874248,969
SHAPE02902,46.185184,11.874277,970
SHAPE02902,46.18513,11.874364,971
SHAPE02902,46.185066,11.87449,972
SHAPE02902,46.185013,11.874631,973
SHAPE02902,46.18498,11.874801,974
SHAPE02902,46.184967,11.874944,975
SHAPE02902,46.184963,11.875123,976
SHAPE02902,46.18497,11.875284,977
SHAPE02902,46.184986,11.875427,978
SHAPE02902,46.185112,11.876285,979
SHAPE02902,46.18516,11.876604,980
SHAPE02902,46.185287,11.877934,981
SHAPE02902,46.185345,11.878425,982
SHAPE02902,46.185375,11.878592,983
SHAPE02902,46.185413,11.878757,984
SHAPE02902,46.185463,11.878923,985
SHAPE02902,46.18561,11.879341,986
SHAPE02902,46.185863,11.88006,987
SHAPE02902,46.186466,11.881773,988
SHAPE02902,46.186825,11.882799,989
SHAPE02902,46.186916,11.883138,990
SHAPE02902,46.187153,11.883977,991
SHAPE02902,46.187256,11.884288,992
SHAPE02902,46.187336,11.884493,993
SHAPE02902,46.1874,11.884635,994
SHAPE02902,46.187992,11.885482,995
SHAPE02902,46.188652,11.886465,996
SHAPE02902,46.18899,11.886953,997
SHAPE02902,46.18907,11.887085,998
SHAPE02902,46.189144,11.887228,999
SHAPE02902,46.189205,11.887381,1000
SHAPE02902,46.189255,11.88754,1001
SHAPE02902,46.189293,11.887705,1002
SHAPE02902,46.189423,11.888543,1003
SHAPE02902,46.18949,11.888861,1004
SHAPE02902,46.189568,11.889161,1005
SHAPE02902,46.18973,11.889656,1006
SHAPE02902,46.18978,11.889739,1007
SHAPE02902,46.189846,11.889783,1008
SHAPE02902,46.189922,11.889791,1009
SHAPE02902,46.190002,11.889772,1010
SHAPE02902,46.190258,11.889656,1011
SHAPE02902,46.190346,11.889632,1012
SHAPE02902,46.190437,11.889634,1013
SHAPE02902,46.19048,11.889657,1014
SHAPE02902,46.19051,11.8897,1015
SHAPE02902,46.190548,11.889818,1016
SHAPE02902,46.190563,11.889956,1017
SHAPE02902,46.19057,11.890203,1018
SHAPE02902,46.190582,11.890315,1019
SHAPE02902,46.190617,11.890423,1020
SHAPE02902,46.190674,11.890512,1021
SHAPE02902,46.19075,11.890565,1022
SHAPE02902,46.190834,11.890574,1023
SHAPE02902,46.190926,11.890542,1024
SHAPE02902,46.191006,11.890475,1025
SHAPE02902,46.191074,11.890378,1026
SHAPE02902,46.191128,11.890258,1027
SHAPE02902,46.1912,11.890021,1028
SHAPE02902,46.19125,11.889942,1029
SHAPE02902,46.19128,11.88991,1030
SHAPE02902,46.191322,11.889899,1031
SHAPE02902,46.191357,11.88993,1032
SHAPE02902,46.191364,11.889973,1033
SHAPE02902,46.19137,11.890063,1034
SHAPE02902,46.191307,11.890378,1035
SHAPE02902,46.1913,11.890489,1036
SHAPE02902,46.191307,11.890715,1037
SHAPE02902,46.19134,11.891255,1038
SHAPE02902,46.191357,11.891336,1039
SHAPE02902,46.19139,11.891387,1040
SHAPE02902,46.19144,11.891385,1041
SHAPE02902,46.191494,11.891327,1042
SHAPE02902,46.19153,11.891227,1043
SHAPE02902,46.191704,11.890272,1044
SHAPE02902,46.191742,11.890155,1045
SHAPE02902,46.191784,11.890092,1046
SHAPE02902,46.191807,11.89009,1047
SHAPE02902,46.191826,11.890098,1048
SHAPE02902,46.19184,11.890115,1049
SHAPE02902,46.191864,11.890151,1050
SHAPE02902,46.191864,11.890245,1051
SHAPE02902,46.191868,11.890554,1052
SHAPE02902,46.191868,11.89068,1053
SHAPE02902,46.191906,11.891188,1054
SHAPE02902,46.191925,11.891446,1055
SHAPE02902,46.191944,11.892159,1056
SHAPE02902,46.19193,11.892469,1057
SHAPE02902,46.191883,11.892946,1058
SHAPE02902,46.191875,11.893111,1059
SHAPE02902,46.191887,11.893783,1060
SHAPE02902,46.19188,11.894298,1061
SHAPE02902,46.191868,11.894469,1062
SHAPE02902,46.19176,11.895504,1063
SHAPE02902,46.19164,11.896996,1064
SHAPE02902,46.19164,11.897083,1065
SHAPE02902,46.191658,11.897154,1066
SHAPE02902,46.1917,11.897189,1067
SHAPE02902,46.191753,11.897171,1068
SHAPE02902,46.1918,11.897106,1069
SHAPE02902,46.191975,11.896736,1070
SHAPE02902,46.192017,11.896667,1071
SHAPE02902,46.192066,11.896636,1072
SHAPE02902,46.192116,11.896652,1073
SHAPE02902,46.192154,11.896703,1074
SHAPE02902,46.192158,11.896801,1075
SHAPE02902,46.1921,11.897342,1076
SHAPE02902,46.192093,11.897604,1077
SHAPE02902,46.192097,11.897733,1078
SHAPE02902,46.19222,11.899364,1079
SHAPE02902,46.192284,11.89987,1080
SHAPE02902,46.192352,11.900207,1081
SHAPE02902,46.19237,11.900365,1082
SHAPE02902,46.192448,11.900773,1083
SHAPE02902,46.192474,11.900928,1084
SHAPE02902,46.1925,11.901143,1085
SHAPE02902,46.192513,11.901245,1086
SHAPE02902,46.192577,11.901883,1087
SHAPE02902,46.19262,11.902388,1088
SHAPE02902,46.192657,11.902734,1089
SHAPE02902,46.192657,11.902734,1090
SHAPE02902,46.192696,11.903065,1091
SHAPE02902,46.19285,11.904232,1092
SHAPE02902,46.19295,11.904848,1093
SHAPE02902,46.193012,11.905212,1094
SHAPE02902,46.193012,11.905212,1095
SHAPE02902,46.193047,11.90542,1096
SHAPE02902,46.193134,11.905889,1097
SHAPE02902,46.19321,11.906317,1098
SHAPE02902,46.193253,11.906586,1099
SHAPE02902,46.193314,11.907008,1100
SHAPE02902,46.193386,11.908064,1101
SHAPE02902,46.193474,11.909005,1102
SHAPE02902,46.193497,11.909396,1103
SHAPE02902,46.193512,11.910171,1104
SHAPE02902,46.193535,11.910518,1105
SHAPE02902,46.193558,11.910682,1106
SHAPE02902,46.19359,11.910844,1107
SHAPE02902,46.194126,11.913129,1108
SHAPE02902,46.194176,11.913463,1109
SHAPE02902,46.19419,11.91363,1110
SHAPE02902,46.194218,11.91425,1111
SHAPE02902,46.194237,11.914379,1112
SHAPE02902,46.194267,11.914487,1113
SHAPE02902,46.19432,11.914568,1114
SHAPE02902,46.1944,11.914623,1115
SHAPE02902,46.19459,11.914681,1116
SHAPE02902,46.194916,11.914751,1117
SHAPE02902,46.195026,11.914792,1118
SHAPE02902,46.19513,11.91485,1119
SHAPE02902,46.19523,11.914929,1120
SHAPE02902,46.19532,11.91502,1121
SHAPE02902,46.195404,11.915124,1122
SHAPE02902,46.19571,11.915581,1123
SHAPE02902,46.195858,11.915817,1124
SHAPE02902,46.196056,11.916201,1125
SHAPE02902,46.196297,11.916734,1126
SHAPE02902,46.196438,11.916975,1127
SHAPE02902,46.19668,11.917299,1128
SHAPE02902,46.197025,11.917688,1129
SHAPE02902,46.197197,11.917892,1130
SHAPE02902,46.197346,11.918117,1131
SHAPE02902,46.197407,11.918237,1132
SHAPE02902,46.19746,11.918359,1133
SHAPE02902,46.1975,11.918483,1134
SHAPE02902,46.197563,11.918706,1135
SHAPE02902,46.197594,11.918867,1136
SHAPE02902,46.19762,11.919005,1137
SHAPE02902,46.19766,11.919495,1138
SHAPE02902,46.19766,11.919756,1139
SHAPE02902,46.19763,11.919968,1140
SHAPE02902,46.197517,11.920322,1141
SHAPE02902,46.197247,11.920531,1142
SHAPE02902,46.197243,11.92076,1143
SHAPE02902,46.19736,11.920951,1144
SHAPE02902,46.19754,11.920938,1145
SHAPE02902,46.198032,11.920828,1146
SHAPE02902,46.19827,11.920786,1147
SHAPE02902,46.198498,11.92078,1148
SHAPE02902,46.19867,11.92082,1149
SHAPE02902,46.198795,11.920881,1150
SHAPE02902,46.198925,11.920973,1151
SHAPE02902,46.199062,11.921119,1152
SHAPE02902,46.19914,11.921208,1153
SHAPE02902,46.19919,11.921238,1154
SHAPE02902,46.199245,11.921249,1155
SHAPE02902,46.1994,11.921258,1156
SHAPE02902,46.19962,11.921244,1157
SHAPE02902,46.2006,11.920991,1158
SHAPE02902,46.200798,11.921,1159
SHAPE02902,46.200905,11.920959,1160
SHAPE02902,46.20103,11.920877,1161
SHAPE02902,46.20113,11.920839,1162
SHAPE02902,46.201225,11.920846,1163
SHAPE02902,46.201378,11.920897,1164
SHAPE02902,46.20199,11.921215,1165
SHAPE02902,46.20242,11.921247,1166
SHAPE02902,46.202896,11.921073,1167
SHAPE02902,46.20351,11.920794,1168
SHAPE02902,46.2039,11.920388,1169
SHAPE02902,46.20402,11.92026,1170
SHAPE02902,46.20407,11.920218,1171
SHAPE02902,46.2041,11.920205,1172
SHAPE02902,46.204136,11.920219,1173
SHAPE02902,46.204185,11.920296,1174
SHAPE02902,46.204178,11.920363,1175
SHAPE02902,46.204155,11.920423,1176
SHAPE02902,46.203854,11.920739,1177
SHAPE02902,46.203552,11.921058,1178
SHAPE02902,46.202877,11.921686,1179
SHAPE02902,46.202045,11.92216,1180
SHAPE02902,46.201748,11.922308,1181
SHAPE02902,46.201717,11.922329,1182
SHAPE02902,46.20169,11.922384,1183
SHAPE02902,46.201706,11.922457,1184
SHAPE02902,46.201725,11.922489,1185
SHAPE02902,46.201763,11.922504,1186
SHAPE02902,46.201946,11.922538,1187
SHAPE02902,46.203114,11.922705,1188
SHAPE02902,46.203228,11.922715,1189
SHAPE02902,46.203407,11.922745,1190
SHAPE02902,46.203495,11.922749,1191
SHAPE02902,46.20358,11.922744,1192
SHAPE02902,46.20369,11.922711,1193
SHAPE02902,46.203747,11.922647,1194
SHAPE02902,46.20378,11.922601,1195
SHAPE02902,46.203842,11.922478,1196
SHAPE02902,46.203896,11.922358,1197
SHAPE02902,46.203957,11.92222,1198
SHAPE02902,46.204014,11.922098,1199
SHAPE02902,46.20407,11.921955,1200
SHAPE02902,46.20411,11.921881,1201
SHAPE02902,46.20416,11.92184,1202
SHAPE02902,46.20423,11.921809,1203
SHAPE02902,46.20429,11.921848,1204
SHAPE02902,46.20442,11.922013,1205
SHAPE02902,46.20456,11.922183,1206
SHAPE02902,46.20467,11.922333,1207
SHAPE02902,46.204865,11.92264,1208
SHAPE02902,46.204956,11.922863,1209
SHAPE02902,46.205013,11.923139,1210
SHAPE02902,46.20506,11.923299,1211
SHAPE02902,46.205124,11.923419,1212
SHAPE02902,46.205246,11.923541,1213
SHAPE02902,46.205498,11.923667,1214
SHAPE02902,46.205547,11.923736,1215
SHAPE02902,46.20557,11.923879,1216
SHAPE02902,46.20554,11.923996,1217
SHAPE02902,46.2055,11.924056,1218
SHAPE02902,46.20527,11.924143,1219
SHAPE02902,46.205032,11.924237,1220
SHAPE02902,46.204903,11.924352,1221
SHAPE02902,46.204838,11.924578,1222
SHAPE02902,46.20476,11.92488,1223
SHAPE02902,46.204758,11.925162,1224
SHAPE02902,46.20488,11.925487,1225
SHAPE02902,46.20516,11.926118,1226
SHAPE02902,46.205307,11.92645,1227
SHAPE02902,46.205654,11.927207,1228
SHAPE02902,46.205715,11.927302,1229
SHAPE02902,46.205833,11.927381,1230
SHAPE02902,46.206142,11.927493,1231
SHAPE02902,46.206333,11.927524,1232
SHAPE02902,46.206543,11.927463,1233
SHAPE02902,46.206833,11.927374,1234
SHAPE02902,46.20709,11.927301,1235
SHAPE02902,46.20714,11.9273,1236
SHAPE02902,46.20714,11.9273,1237
SHAPE02902,46.207184,11.927299,1238
SHAPE02902,46.20726,11.927353,1239
SHAPE02902,46.20731,11.927464,1240
SHAPE02902,46.20737,11.927657,1241
SHAPE02902,46.20741,11.927852,1242
SHAPE02902,46.20749,11.927987,1243
SHAPE02902,46.20754,11.928102,1244
SHAPE02902,46.207565,11.928106,1245
SHAPE02902,46.20762,11.92807,1246
SHAPE02902,46.207718,11.927977,1247
SHAPE02902,46.207874,11.927772,1248
SHAPE02902,46.208042,11.927587,1249
SHAPE02902,46.208233,11.927505,1250
SHAPE02902,46.20847,11.927511,1251
SHAPE02902,46.20871,11.927536,1252
SHAPE02902,46.208828,11.927582,1253
SHAPE02902,46.20894,11.927685,1254
SHAPE02902,46.209034,11.927851,1255
SHAPE02902,46.20923,11.928333,1256
SHAPE02902,46.20928,11.928516,1257
SHAPE02902,46.209305,11.928712,1258
SHAPE02902,46.209297,11.928964,1259
SHAPE02902,46.209244,11.929246,1260
SHAPE02902,46.208748,11.930805,1261
SHAPE02902,46.208687,11.931047,1262
SHAPE02902,46.208637,11.93128,1263
SHAPE02902,46.208637,11.93128,1264
SHAPE02902,46.20862,11.931376,1265
SHAPE02902,46.208447,11.93247,1266
SHAPE02902,46.20829,11.933638,1267
SHAPE02902,46.207977,11.935837,1268
SHAPE02902,46.207867,11.936322,1269
SHAPE02902,46.20777,11.936527,1270
SHAPE02902,46.20767,11.936728,1271
SHAPE02902,46.207504,11.937023,1272
SHAPE02902,46.20732,11.937359,1273
SHAPE02902,46.20722,11.937549,1274
SHAPE02902,46.20707,11.937801,1275
SHAPE02902,46.20694,11.938073,1276
SHAPE02902,46.206768,11.938495,1277
SHAPE02902,46.206768,11.938495,1278
SHAPE02902,46.206764,11.938506,1279
SHAPE02902,46.206566,11.938983,1280
SHAPE02902,46.206505,11.939198,1281
SHAPE02902,46.20647,11.939431,1282
SHAPE02902,46.2064,11.940336,1283
SHAPE02902,46.206314,11.940803,1284
SHAPE02902,46.206276,11.941005,1285
SHAPE02902,46.206253,11.941247,1286
SHAPE02902,46.20624,11.941541,1287
SHAPE02902,46.206253,11.941867,1288
SHAPE02902,46.20628,11.942082,1289
SHAPE02902,46.206398,11.94236,1290
SHAPE02902,46.206524,11.942617,1291
SHAPE02902,46.206547,11.942842,1292
SHAPE02902,46.2065,11.943097,1293
SHAPE02902,46.206486,11.943357,1294
SHAPE02902,46.206543,11.943706,1295
SHAPE02902,46.206573,11.944044,1296
SHAPE02902,46.20653,11.944541,1297
SHAPE02902,46.206467,11.945016,1298
SHAPE02902,46.206463,11.945364,1299
SHAPE02902,46.206482,11.945724,1300
SHAPE02902,46.206615,11.946177,1301
SHAPE02902,46.206684,11.946407,1302
SHAPE02902,46.206688,11.946431,1303
SHAPE02902,46.206688,11.946431,1304
SHAPE02902,46.20672,11.946588,1305
SHAPE02902,46.206745,11.946971,1306
SHAPE02902,46.20674,11.947359,1307
SHAPE02902,46.206738,11.9477,1308
SHAPE02902,46.206688,11.948046,1309
SHAPE02902,46.206642,11.948353,1310
SHAPE02902,46.206657,11.948732,1311
SHAPE02902,46.206757,11.949165,1312
SHAPE02902,46.206913,11.949574,1313
SHAPE02902,46.207054,11.94996,1314
SHAPE02902,46.207256,11.950308,1315
SHAPE02902,46.207462,11.95053,1316
SHAPE02902,46.20761,11.950815,1317
SHAPE02902,46.20782,11.951488,1318
SHAPE02902,46.207905,11.951977,1319
SHAPE02902,46.207905,11.951977,1320
SHAPE02902,46.207935,11.952157,1321
SHAPE02902,46.207943,11.952546,1322
SHAPE02902,46.207993,11.952964,1323
SHAPE02902,46.20799,11.953474,1324
SHAPE02902,46.207863,11.95393,1325
SHAPE02902,46.20782,11.954268,1326
SHAPE02902,46.207855,11.954569,1327
SHAPE02902,46.208023,11.954793,1328
SHAPE02902,46.208305,11.955,1329
SHAPE02902,46.2086,11.955117,1330
SHAPE02902,46.20906,11.955247,1331
SHAPE02902,46.20945,11.955557,1332
SHAPE02902,46.209686,11.955745,1333
SHAPE02902,46.209892,11.955736,1334
SHAPE02902,46.210056,11.955592,1335
SHAPE02902,46.210217,11.95544,1336
SHAPE02902,46.21045,11.955251,1337
SHAPE02902,46.210587,11.95518,1338
SHAPE02902,46.210884,11.955036,1339
SHAPE02902,46.211037,11.954935,1340
SHAPE02902,46.2114,11.954439,1341
SHAPE02902,46.21164,11.954293,1342
SHAPE02902,46.211796,11.954249,1343
SHAPE02902,46.212044,11.954157,1344
SHAPE02902,46.212265,11.953712,1345
SHAPE02902,46.212307,11.953624,1346
SHAPE02902,46.21241,11.953532,1347
SHAPE02902,46.21241,11.953532,1348
SHAPE02902,46.212708,11.953264,1349
SHAPE02902,46.21316,11.953007,1350
SHAPE02902,46.21356,11.952964,1351
SHAPE02902,46.21365,11.952926,1352
SHAPE02902,46.213715,11.952849,1353
SHAPE02902,46.213947,11.952358,1354
SHAPE02902,46.21401,11.952273,1355
SHAPE02902,46.214092,11.952222,1356
SHAPE02902,46.214405,11.952102,1357
SHAPE02902,46.2145,11.952081,1358
SHAPE02902,46.214634,11.952107,1359
SHAPE02902,46.2148,11.952145,1360
SHAPE02902,46.21494,11.952202,1361
SHAPE02902,46.21526,11.952435,1362
SHAPE02902,46.21539,11.952508,1363
SHAPE02902,46.21603,11.952628,1364
SHAPE02902,46.216267,11.952743,1365
SHAPE02902,46.216835,11.953043,1366
SHAPE02902,46.21701,11.953083,1367
SHAPE02902,46.217304,11.953059,1368
SHAPE02902,46.217384,11.953031,1369
SHAPE02902,46.217533,11.95295,1370
SHAPE02902,46.21761,11.952922,1371
SHAPE02902,46.218063,11.952858,1372
SHAPE02902,46.21815,11.952868,1373
SHAPE02902,46.21823,11.952898,1374
SHAPE02902,46.218357,11.952998,1375
SHAPE02902,46.2186,11.953188,1376
SHAPE02902,46.218708,11.953236,1377
SHAPE02902,46.218815,11.953263,1378
SHAPE02902,46.218872,11.953278,1379
SHAPE02902,46.219063,11.953327,1380
SHAPE02902,46.21932,11.953421,1381
SHAPE02902,46.219677,11.953569,1382
SHAPE02902,46.219814,11.953584,1383
SHAPE02902,46.219902,11.953568,1384
SHAPE02902,46.219986,11.953515,1385
SHAPE02902,46.22035,11.953229,1386
SHAPE02902,46.22045,11.95317,1387
SHAPE02902,46.220535,11.953162,1388
SHAPE02902,46.22064,11.953194,1389
SHAPE02902,46.22074,11.95325,1390
SHAPE02902,46.220837,11.953349,1391
SHAPE02902,46.2209,11.953434,1392
SHAPE02902,46.22098,11.953589,1393
SHAPE02902,46.22112,11.953923,1394
SHAPE02902,46.2213,11.954511,1395
SHAPE02902,46.22136,11.95464,1396
SHAPE02902,46.22139,11.954672,1397
SHAPE02902,46.22143,11.954691,1398
SHAPE02902,46.221504,11.954698,1399
SHAPE02902,46.22165,11.954619,1400
SHAPE02902,46.22165,11.954619,1401
SHAPE02902,46.22166,11.954613,1402
SHAPE02902,46.221725,11.954537,1403
SHAPE02902,46.221756,11.954465,1404
SHAPE02902,46.22178,11.95435,1405
SHAPE02902,46.221794,11.953969,1406
SHAPE02902,46.22181,11.953718,1407
SHAPE02902,46.22181,11.953591,1408
SHAPE02902,46.221817,11.953505,1409
SHAPE02902,46.221863,11.953436,1410
SHAPE02902,46.221912,11.953397,1411
SHAPE02902,46.22197,11.953392,1412
SHAPE02902,46.222023,11.953419,1413
SHAPE02902,46.222164,11.953625,1414
SHAPE02902,46.22239,11.954,1415
SHAPE02902,46.222424,11.954079,1416
SHAPE02902,46.222443,11.954192,1417
SHAPE02902,46.22245,11.954315,1418
SHAPE02902,46.22239,11.955121,1419
SHAPE02902,46.22239,11.955293,1420
SHAPE02902,46.222404,11.955376,1421
SHAPE02902,46.222435,11.955435,1422
SHAPE02902,46.2225,11.955503,1423
SHAPE02902,46.222794,11.955689,1424
SHAPE02902,46.22288,11.955734,1425
SHAPE02902,46.222916,11.955749,1426
SHAPE02902,46.222946,11.95575,1427
SHAPE02902,46.222965,11.955741,1428
SHAPE02902,46.222984,11.955723,1429
SHAPE02902,46.222996,11.955681,1430
SHAPE02902,46.222992,11.95564,1431
SHAPE02902,46.222973,11.955607,1432
SHAPE02902,46.22266,11.955316,1433
SHAPE02902,46.22263,11.955273,1434
SHAPE02902,46.22262,11.955221,1435
SHAPE02902,46.222622,11.955168,1436
SHAPE02902,46.22265,11.955126,1437
SHAPE02902,46.22269,11.95512,1438
SHAPE02902,46.22273,11.955135,1439
SHAPE02902,46.222954,11.955394,1440
SHAPE02902,46.223324,11.955597,1441
SHAPE02902,46.223415,11.955622,1442
SHAPE02902,46.223682,11.955646,1443
SHAPE02902,46.2238,11.955623,1444
SHAPE02902,46.22387,11.955636,1445
SHAPE02902,46.223915,11.955667,1446
SHAPE02902,46.223946,11.955709,1447
SHAPE02902,46.223965,11.955767,1448
SHAPE02902,46.223976,11.955847,1449
SHAPE02902,46.223965,11.955983,1450
SHAPE02902,46.22384,11.956805,1451
SHAPE02902,46.2238,11.956967,1452
SHAPE02902,46.22371,11.957214,1453
SHAPE02902,46.22368,11.957373,1454
SHAPE02902,46.223686,11.957499,1455
SHAPE02902,46.223705,11.957623,1456
SHAPE02902,46.223743,11.95769,1457
SHAPE02902,46.223793,11.957739,1458
SHAPE02902,46.223846,11.957767,1459
SHAPE02902,46.223953,11.957794,1460
SHAPE02902,46.223984,11.957794,1461
SHAPE02902,46.223984,11.957794,1462
SHAPE02902,46.224136,11.957797,1463
SHAPE02902,46.22471,11.957715,1464
SHAPE02902,46.2248,11.957656,1465
SHAPE02902,46.224888,11.957561,1466
SHAPE02902,46.224945,11.957456,1467
SHAPE02902,46.225018,11.957249,1468
SHAPE02902,46.225098,11.956952,1469
SHAPE02902,46.225174,11.95666,1470
SHAPE02902,46.22518,11.956633,1471
SHAPE02902,46.225227,11.956412,1472
SHAPE02902,46.225246,11.956294,1473
SHAPE02902,46.225277,11.956225,1474
SHAPE02902,46.225323,11.956205,1475
SHAPE02902,46.225365,11.956214,1476
SHAPE02902,46.22562,11.956453,1477
SHAPE02902,46.225643,11.956475,1478
SHAPE02902,46.225815,11.956616,1479
SHAPE02902,46.226093,11.956932,1480
SHAPE02902,46.226143,11.956985,1481
SHAPE02902,46.226223,11.95703,1482
SHAPE02902,46.226414,11.957082,1483
SHAPE02902,46.226513,11.957114,1484
SHAPE02902,46.226593,11.95717,1485
SHAPE02902,46.22671,11.957285,1486
SHAPE02902,46.22701,11.957678,1487
SHAPE02902,46.227127,11.957776,1488
SHAPE02902,46.227276,11.957817,1489
SHAPE02902,46.227585,11.957882,1490
SHAPE02902,46.227764,11.95789,1491
SHAPE02902,46.227882,11.957873,1492
SHAPE02902,46.22848,11.957676,1493
SHAPE02902,46.228615,11.95763,1494
SHAPE02902,46.228733,11.957579,1495
SHAPE02902,46.228832,11.957512,1496
SHAPE02902,46.22905,11.957316,1497
SHAPE02902,46.22905,11.957316,1498
SHAPE02902,46.22917,11.957206,1499
SHAPE02902,46.22925,11.957132,1500
SHAPE02902,46.229336,11.957098,1501
SHAPE02902,46.22943,11.957089,1502
SHAPE02902,46.229515,11.9571,1503
SHAPE02902,46.22996,11.957256,1504
SHAPE02902,46.230328,11.95727,1505
SHAPE02902,46.230423,11.957277,1506
SHAPE02902,46.230515,11.95731,1507
SHAPE02902,46.230583,11.957362,1508
SHAPE02902,46.230698,11.957479,1509
SHAPE02902,46.23091,11.957728,1510
SHAPE02902,46.230984,11.957789,1511
SHAPE02902,46.23105,11.957819,1512
SHAPE02902,46.231464,11.957913,1513
SHAPE02902,46.231514,11.957938,1514
SHAPE02902,46.231567,11.957989,1515
SHAPE02902,46.23161,11.958057,1516
SHAPE02902,46.23167,11.958179,1517
SHAPE02902,46.232136,11.959297,1518
SHAPE02902,46.23218,11.959357,1519
SHAPE02902,46.23225,11.959405,1520
SHAPE02902,46.232697,11.959591,1521
SHAPE02902,46.233116,11.959734,1522
SHAPE02902,46.233154,11.959781,1523
SHAPE02902,46.233177,11.959843,1524
SHAPE02902,46.23318,11.960052,1525
SHAPE02902,46.233154,11.960181,1526
SHAPE02902,46.233124,11.960264,1527
SHAPE02902,46.23306,11.960336,1528
SHAPE02902,46.23272,11.960569,1529
SHAPE02902,46.232662,11.960611,1530
SHAPE02902,46.232624,11.960677,1531
SHAPE02902,46.232162,11.962008,1532
SHAPE02902,46.232113,11.962214,1533
SHAPE02902,46.232098,11.962447,1534
SHAPE02902,46.232124,11.962719,1535
SHAPE02902,46.232174,11.962933,1536
SHAPE02902,46.232414,11.963778,1537
SHAPE02902,46.233196,11.965396,1538
SHAPE02902,46.233276,11.965572,1539
SHAPE02902,46.233337,11.965755,1540
SHAPE02902,46.233376,11.965949,1541
SHAPE02902,46.233444,11.966557,1542
SHAPE02902,46.23351,11.966949,1543
SHAPE02902,46.233574,11.967143,1544
SHAPE02902,46.233692,11.96733,1545
SHAPE02902,46.23408,11.967907,1546
SHAPE02902,46.236553,11.972379,1547
SHAPE02902,46.236618,11.972512,1548
SHAPE02902,46.23666,11.972635,1549
SHAPE02902,46.236687,11.972761,1550
SHAPE02902,46.236706,11.972985,1551
SHAPE02902,46.23672,11.973573,1552
SHAPE02902,46.236717,11.973669,1553
SHAPE02902,46.23671,11.973882,1554
SHAPE02902,46.23661,11.974528,1555
SHAPE02902,46.236443,11.97446,1556
SHAPE02902,46.236443,11.97446,1557
SHAPE02902,46.23661,11.974528,1558
SHAPE02902,46.236526,11.975058,1559
SHAPE02902,46.236485,11.97553,1560
SHAPE02902,46.23648,11.975683,1561
SHAPE02902,46.23649,11.975747,1562
SHAPE02902,46.236496,11.975813,1563
SHAPE02902,46.23652,11.975921,1564
SHAPE02902,46.236572,11.976048,1565
SHAPE02902,46.23678,11.976448,1566
SHAPE02902,46.2369,11.976602,1567
SHAPE02902,46.23778,11.977321,1568
SHAPE02902,46.238506,11.977785,1569
SHAPE02902,46.239002,11.977884,1570
SHAPE02902,46.239258,11.97784,1571
SHAPE02902,46.239388,11.977791,1572
SHAPE02902,46.239548,11.977678,1573
SHAPE02902,46.239708,11.977608,1574
SHAPE02902,46.23985,11.977602,1575
SHAPE02902,46.24018,11.977662,1576
SHAPE02902,46.240967,11.977859,1577
SHAPE02902,46.24117,11.977857,1578
SHAPE02902,46.241375,11.977794,1579
SHAPE02902,46.241444,11.977733,1580
SHAPE02902,46.241524,11.977612,1581
SHAPE02902,46.241596,11.97748,1582
SHAPE02902,46.241646,11.977447,1583
SHAPE02902,46.24168,11.977447,1584
SHAPE02902,46.241714,11.977478,1585
SHAPE02902,46.241726,11.977544,1586
SHAPE02902,46.241722,11.977637,1587
SHAPE02902,46.241676,11.977742,1588
SHAPE02902,46.24154,11.97791,1589
SHAPE02902,46.241405,11.977986,1590
SHAPE02902,46.24077,11.978175,1591
SHAPE02902,46.24053,11.978268,1592
SHAPE02902,46.23992,11.978845,1593
SHAPE02902,46.23974,11.978907,1594
SHAPE02902,46.239338,11.978912,1595
SHAPE02902,46.23847,11.979058,1596
SHAPE02902,46.23839,11.979087,1597
SHAPE02902,46.238346,11.979134,1598
SHAPE02902,46.238316,11.979187,1599
SHAPE02902,46.23831,11.97925,1600
SHAPE02902,46.238327,11.979301,1601
SHAPE02902,46.238373,11.979342,1602
SHAPE02902,46.23842,11.979361,1603
SHAPE02902,46.2385,11.979342,1604
SHAPE02902,46.23873,11.979268,1605
SHAPE02902,46.238976,11.979226,1606
SHAPE02902,46.239506,11.97925,1607
SHAPE02902,46.239704,11.979321,1608
SHAPE02902,46.240013,11.979441,1609
SHAPE02902,46.240154,11.97947,1610
SHAPE02902,46.24028,11.979455,1611
SHAPE02902,46.241215,11.979133,1612
SHAPE02902,46.241467,11.979038,1613
SHAPE02902,46.2415,11.979031,1614
SHAPE02902,46.24154,11.979041,1615
SHAPE02902,46.24156,11.979071,1616
SHAPE02902,46.241577,11.979122,1617
SHAPE02902,46.241573,11.979172,1618
SHAPE02902,46.241558,11.979218,1619
SHAPE02902,46.24152,11.979242,1620
SHAPE02902,46.241287,11.979278,1621
SHAPE02902,46.241077,11.979468,1622
SHAPE02902,46.240982,11.979535,1623
SHAPE02902,46.240677,11.979648,1624
SHAPE02902,46.240604,11.979689,1625
SHAPE02902,46.24044,11.979878,1626
SHAPE02902,46.24037,11.979943,1627
SHAPE02902,46.240307,11.979974,1628
SHAPE02902,46.240208,11.979986,1629
SHAPE02902,46.239754,11.97993,1630
SHAPE02902,46.239594,11.979929,1631
SHAPE02902,46.239258,11.980026,1632
SHAPE02902,46.239136,11.980077,1633
SHAPE02902,46.238995,11.980193,1634
SHAPE02902,46.238785,11.980398,1635
SHAPE02902,46.23867,11.980468,1636
SHAPE02902,46.238598,11.980487,1637
SHAPE02902,46.23846,11.980508,1638
SHAPE02902,46.238415,11.980542,1639
SHAPE02902,46.23839,11.980598,1640
SHAPE02902,46.238403,11.98068,1641
SHAPE02902,46.238438,11.980703,1642
SHAPE02902,46.238487,11.980711,1643
SHAPE02902,46.238884,11.980555,1644
SHAPE02902,46.239437,11.980417,1645
SHAPE02902,46.239532,11.980398,1646
SHAPE02902,46.23961,11.980404,1647
SHAPE02902,46.23968,11.980424,1648
SHAPE02902,46.24043,11.980866,1649
SHAPE02902,46.240524,11.980886,1650
SHAPE02902,46.240646,11.980873,1651
SHAPE02902,46.240734,11.98084,1652
SHAPE02902,46.240963,11.980675,1653
SHAPE02902,46.241043,11.98064,1654
SHAPE02902,46.24116,11.980623,1655
SHAPE02902,46.24188,11.980607,1656
SHAPE02902,46.242065,11.980616,1657
SHAPE02902,46.242256,11.980706,1658
SHAPE02902,46.242943,11.981087,1659
SHAPE02902,46.24322,11.981176,1660
SHAPE02902,46.243633,11.981477,1661
SHAPE02902,46.244125,11.981673,1662
SHAPE02902,46.244843,11.982181,1663
SHAPE02902,46.245068,11.982318,1664
SHAPE02902,46.245346,11.982309,1665
SHAPE02902,46.24562,11.981986,1666
SHAPE02902,46.245865,11.981725,1667
SHAPE02902,46.245995,11.981632,1668
SHAPE02902,46.24607,11.981612,1669
SHAPE02902,46.246254,11.981664,1670
SHAPE02902,46.246456,11.981729,1671
SHAPE02902,46.246986,11.981884,1672
SHAPE02902,46.247337,11.981976,1673
SHAPE02902,46.24748,11.981949,1674
SHAPE02902,46.247753,11.981915,1675
SHAPE02902,46.24837,11.981686,1676
SHAPE02902,46.24837,11.981686,1677
SHAPE02902,46.24858,11.981608,1678
SHAPE02902,46.24912,11.981455,1679
SHAPE02902,46.24925,11.981357,1680
SHAPE02902,46.24943,11.981255,1681
SHAPE02902,46.24955,11.981219,1682
SHAPE02902,46.250454,11.981128,1683
SHAPE02902,46.25054,11.981071,1684
SHAPE02902,46.25059,11.981004,1685
SHAPE02902,46.250694,11.980857,1686
SHAPE02902,46.250927,11.980491,1687
SHAPE02902,46.250984,11.980421,1688
SHAPE02902,46.251034,11.980383,1689
SHAPE02902,46.25111,11.980381,1690
SHAPE02902,46.25117,11.980412,1691
SHAPE02902,46.25125,11.980464,1692
SHAPE02902,46.25134,11.980564,1693
SHAPE02902,46.2514,11.980659,1694
SHAPE02902,46.25145,11.980781,1695
SHAPE02902,46.251472,11.9809,1696
SHAPE02902,46.25148,11.981093,1697
SHAPE02902,46.25145,11.981326,1698
SHAPE02902,46.251408,11.981551,1699
SHAPE02902,46.2514,11.981809,1700
SHAPE02902,46.251408,11.982076,1701
SHAPE02902,46.25142,11.982165,1702
SHAPE02902,46.251442,11.982285,1703
SHAPE02902,46.251507,11.982389,1704
SHAPE02902,46.251637,11.982463,1705
SHAPE02902,46.25248,11.982644,1706
SHAPE02902,46.25266,11.982738,1707
SHAPE02902,46.253082,11.983005,1708
SHAPE02902,46.253544,11.983401,1709
SHAPE02902,46.25361,11.983458,1710
SHAPE02902,46.25371,11.983545,1711
SHAPE02902,46.25403,11.9837,1712
SHAPE02902,46.254223,11.983793,1713
SHAPE02902,46.25484,11.984097,1714
SHAPE02902,46.25484,11.984097,1715
SHAPE02902,46.254986,11.984166,1716
SHAPE02902,46.25505,11.984198,1717
SHAPE02902,46.25591,11.984424,1718
SHAPE02902,46.256367,11.984545,1719
SHAPE02902,46.257153,11.984441,1720
SHAPE02902,46.25747,11.984193,1721
SHAPE02902,46.25756,11.984174,1722
SHAPE02902,46.25766,11.984206,1723
SHAPE02902,46.25767,11.984218,1724
SHAPE02902,46.257744,11.984273,1725
SHAPE02902,46.25779,11.984395,1726
SHAPE02902,46.25783,11.984891,1727
SHAPE02902,46.257828,11.985003,1728
SHAPE02902,46.257824,11.985218,1729
SHAPE02902,46.257656,11.986511,1730
SHAPE02902,46.25767,11.98663,1731
SHAPE02902,46.25774,11.986732,1732
SHAPE02902,46.258244,11.987102,1733
SHAPE02902,46.258278,11.987194,1734
SHAPE02902,46.25829,11.987326,1735
SHAPE02902,46.258194,11.988062,1736
SHAPE02902,46.25824,11.988473,1737
SHAPE02902,46.25834,11.988777,1738
SHAPE02902,46.258453,11.988959,1739
SHAPE02902,46.258583,11.989048,1740
SHAPE02902,46.258728,11.989058,1741
SHAPE02902,46.258877,11.989014,1742
SHAPE02902,46.259064,11.988885,1743
SHAPE02902,46.25939,11.988587,1744
SHAPE02902,46.25949,11.988543,1745
SHAPE02902,46.259567,11.988555,1746
SHAPE02902,46.25964,11.988635,1747
SHAPE02902,46.259655,11.988696,1748
SHAPE02902,46.259678,11.988778,1749
SHAPE02902,46.259674,11.988801,1750
SHAPE02902,46.259674,11.988801,1751
SHAPE02902,46.259525,11.989574,1752
SHAPE02902,46.259598,11.990293,1753
SHAPE02902,46.259605,11.990854,1754
SHAPE02902,46.2596,11.9911,1755
SHAPE02902,46.259613,11.991219,1756
SHAPE02902,46.259636,11.99132,1757
SHAPE02902,46.259678,11.991381,1758
SHAPE02902,46.259743,11.991419,1759
SHAPE02902,46.259815,11.99143,1760
SHAPE02902,46.259888,11.991388,1761
SHAPE02902,46.259953,11.991301,1762
SHAPE02902,46.260025,11.991161,1763
SHAPE02902,46.26009,11.990977,1764
SHAPE02902,46.260128,11.990832,1765
SHAPE02902,46.260185,11.990752,1766
SHAPE02902,46.260235,11.990743,1767
SHAPE02902,46.26029,11.990769,1768
SHAPE02902,46.26033,11.99083,1769
SHAPE02902,46.260353,11.990925,1770
SHAPE02902,46.26037,11.991083,1771
SHAPE02902,46.260468,11.992237,1772
SHAPE02902,46.260494,11.992434,1773
SHAPE02902,46.260525,11.992664,1774
SHAPE02902,46.260773,11.993921,1775
SHAPE02902,46.260902,11.994289,1776
SHAPE02902,46.26103,11.994548,1777
SHAPE02902,46.26296,11.997105,1778
SHAPE02902,46.26385,11.997853,1779
SHAPE02902,46.264973,11.998798,1780
SHAPE02902,46.265007,11.998864,1781
SHAPE02902,46.265003,11.998946,1782
SHAPE02902,46.264973,11.999005,1783
SHAPE02902,46.26493,11.999036,1784
SHAPE02902,46.264854,11.999029,1785
SHAPE02902,46.264297,11.998772,1786
SHAPE02902,46.264004,11.998691,1787
SHAPE02902,46.263767,11.998662,1788
SHAPE02902,46.26359,11.998683,1789
SHAPE02902,46.26313,11.999021,1790
SHAPE02902,46.263092,11.99909,1791
SHAPE02902,46.26309,11.999227,1792
SHAPE02902,46.263123,11.99931,1793
SHAPE02902,46.26319,11.999359,1794
SHAPE02902,46.26331,11.999378,1795
SHAPE02902,46.263683,11.999482,1796
SHAPE02902,46.264812,12.000224,1797
SHAPE02902,46.265686,12.000793,1798
SHAPE02902,46.26587,12.00098,1799
SHAPE02902,46.266285,12.001574,1800
SHAPE02902,46.26737,12.002643,1801
SHAPE02902,46.267643,12.002847,1802
SHAPE02902,46.26871,12.003638,1803
SHAPE02902,46.26891,12.003807,1804
SHAPE02902,46.269035,12.00389,1805
SHAPE02902,46.269203,12.003932,1806
SHAPE02902,46.269253,12.003943,1807
SHAPE02902,46.26931,12.003963,1808
SHAPE02902,46.26938,12.003986,1809
SHAPE02902,46.270023,12.004293,1810
SHAPE02902,46.270054,12.004322,1811
SHAPE02902,46.270145,12.004411,1812
SHAPE02902,46.27037,12.004705,1813
SHAPE02902,46.27058,12.004843,1814
SHAPE02902,46.27103,12.005016,1815
SHAPE02902,46.271194,12.005024,1816
SHAPE02902,46.271313,12.00499,1817
SHAPE02902,46.271534,12.00485,1818
SHAPE02902,46.271534,12.00485,1819
SHAPE02902,46.271618,12.004796,1820
SHAPE02902,46.27172,12.004792,1821
SHAPE02902,46.27197,12.004935,1822
SHAPE02902,46.27203,12.004971,1823
SHAPE02902,46.27214,12.005016,1824
SHAPE02902,46.27221,12.005019,1825
SHAPE02902,46.272263,12.005005,1826
SHAPE02902,46.27263,12.004869,1827
SHAPE02902,46.27275,12.004884,1828
SHAPE02902,46.272823,12.004925,1829
SHAPE02902,46.27285,12.00494,1830
SHAPE02902,46.272987,12.005196,1831
SHAPE02902,46.273224,12.005631,1832
SHAPE02902,46.273254,12.005687,1833
SHAPE02902,46.273357,12.005774,1834
SHAPE02902,46.27356,12.005853,1835
SHAPE02902,46.27437,12.005855,1836
SHAPE02902,46.2745,12.00589,1837
SHAPE02902,46.274567,12.005956,1838
SHAPE02902,46.274628,12.006106,1839
SHAPE02902,46.274734,12.006892,1840
SHAPE02902,46.27485,12.007729,1841
SHAPE02902,46.27486,12.00788,1842
SHAPE02902,46.27482,12.00874,1843
SHAPE02902,46.27478,12.008941,1844
SHAPE02902,46.274723,12.009047,1845
SHAPE02902,46.274456,12.009269,1846
SHAPE02902,46.27434,12.009371,1847
SHAPE02902,46.2741,12.009583,1848
SHAPE02902,46.2741,12.009583,1849
SHAPE02902,46.27409,12.009953,1850
SHAPE02902,46.274124,12.010302,1851
SHAPE02902,46.274094,12.010578,1852
SHAPE02902,46.27408,12.011117,1853
SHAPE02902,46.27408,12.011522,1854
SHAPE02902,46.27409,12.011659,1855
SHAPE02902,46.27411,12.011771,1856
SHAPE02902,46.27415,12.011868,1857
SHAPE02902,46.274536,12.012418,1858
SHAPE02902,46.2747,12.012531,1859
SHAPE02902,46.27483,12.01273,1860
SHAPE02902,46.275112,12.013033,1861
SHAPE02902,46.275414,12.013524,1862
SHAPE02902,46.27562,12.013776,1863
SHAPE02902,46.275776,12.014095,1864
SHAPE02902,46.275803,12.014221,1865
SHAPE02902,46.275776,12.014301,1866
SHAPE02902,46.27581,12.014418,1867
SHAPE02902,46.27582,12.014482,1868
SHAPE02902,46.276157,12.016092,1869
SHAPE02902,46.276157,12.016132,1870
SHAPE02902,46.27616,12.016254,1871
SHAPE02902,46.27614,12.016397,1872
SHAPE02902,46.27611,12.016446,1873
SHAPE02902,46.27588,12.016894,1874
SHAPE02902,46.27588,12.016894,1875
SHAPE02902,46.275536,12.017551,1876
SHAPE02902,46.27546,12.017783,1877
SHAPE02902,46.275448,12.017895,1878
SHAPE02902,46.275383,12.018494,1879
SHAPE02902,46.275352,12.019016,1880
SHAPE02902,46.27538,12.01932,1881
SHAPE02902,46.275555,12.020161,1882
SHAPE02902,46.27555,12.020302,1883
SHAPE02902,46.275497,12.020783,1884
SHAPE02902,46.275517,12.02095,1885
SHAPE02902,46.27559,12.021078,1886
SHAPE02902,46.275738,12.021179,1887
SHAPE02902,46.275883,12.021227,1888
SHAPE02902,46.27599,12.021199,1889
SHAPE02902,46.27614,12.021084,1890
SHAPE02902,46.2763,12.020878,1891
SHAPE02902,46.276356,12.020734,1892
SHAPE02902,46.27672,12.019474,1893
SHAPE02902,46.276802,12.01933,1894
SHAPE02902,46.2776,12.018723,1895
SHAPE02902,46.277737,12.018702,1896
SHAPE02902,46.27791,12.018778,1897
SHAPE02902,46.27823,12.018942,1898
SHAPE02902,46.27882,12.019197,1899
SHAPE02902,46.279156,12.019356,1900
SHAPE02902,46.279312,12.019352,1901
SHAPE02902,46.279434,12.019322,1902
SHAPE02902,46.280613,12.01862,1903
SHAPE02902,46.28166,12.018307,1904
SHAPE02902,46.28238,12.017903,1905
SHAPE02902,46.28243,12.017914,1906
SHAPE02902,46.282455,12.017962,1907
SHAPE02902,46.282467,12.018051,1908
SHAPE02902,46.28243,12.018134,1909
SHAPE02902,46.28213,12.018311,1910
SHAPE02902,46.281967,12.018448,1911
SHAPE02902,46.281506,12.019023,1912
SHAPE02902,46.281326,12.019329,1913
SHAPE02902,46.281197,12.019678,1914
SHAPE02902,46.281147,12.019919,1915
SHAPE02902,46.281147,12.019919,1916
SHAPE02902,46.281105,12.02012,1917
SHAPE02902,46.28102,12.020676,1918
SHAPE02902,46.28098,12.020774,1919
SHAPE02902,46.28088,12.020839,1920
SHAPE02902,46.280777,12.020861,1921
SHAPE02902,46.280663,12.020833,1922
SHAPE02902,46.279957,12.020598,1923
SHAPE02902,46.279755,12.020461,1924
SHAPE02902,46.27968,12.020442,1925
SHAPE02902,46.279606,12.020486,1926
SHAPE02902,46.27957,12.020611,1927
SHAPE02902,46.279594,12.020744,1928
SHAPE02902,46.279755,12.021023,1929
SHAPE02902,46.279835,12.021084,1930
SHAPE02902,46.280136,12.021217,1931
SHAPE02902,46.280987,12.021471,1932
SHAPE02902,46.28112,12.021485,1933
SHAPE02902,46.281487,12.021397,1934
SHAPE02902,46.281776,12.021332,1935
SHAPE02902,46.281826,12.021273,1936
SHAPE02902,46.28211,12.020984,1937
SHAPE02902,46.282635,12.020391,1938
SHAPE02902,46.28277,12.020227,1939
SHAPE02902,46.28282,12.020117,1940
SHAPE02902,46.28298,12.019624,1941
SHAPE02902,46.28305,12.019551,1942
SHAPE02902,46.283127,12.019519,1943
SHAPE02902,46.283604,12.019603,1944
SHAPE02902,46.283745,12.01961,1945
SHAPE02902,46.28386,12.019567,1946
SHAPE02902,46.283966,12.019517,1947
SHAPE02902,46.28416,12.01937,1948
SHAPE02902,46.284245,12.01938,1949
SHAPE02902,46.284344,12.019412,1950
SHAPE02902,46.28505,12.019904,1951
SHAPE02902,46.285187,12.020015,1952
SHAPE02902,46.285187,12.020015,1953
SHAPE02902,46.285282,12.020094,1954
SHAPE02902,46.28536,12.020158,1955
SHAPE02902,46.28589,12.020598,1956
SHAPE02902,46.285904,12.020609,1957
SHAPE02902,46.286118,12.020721,1958
SHAPE02902,46.286255,12.020736,1959
SHAPE02902,46.28658,12.020745,1960
SHAPE02902,46.286636,12.020741,1961
SHAPE02902,46.286705,12.020766,1962
SHAPE02902,46.286728,12.020784,1963
SHAPE02902,46.28671,12.020813,1964
SHAPE02902,46.286697,12.020849,1965
SHAPE02902,46.286694,12.020887,1966
SHAPE02902,46.2867,12.020926,1967
SHAPE02902,46.286713,12.02096,1968
SHAPE02902,46.286613,12.02103,1969
SHAPE02902,46.28658,12.02104,1970
SHAPE02902,46.286533,12.021041,1971
SHAPE02902,46.28646,12.021017,1972
SHAPE02902,46.2864,12.020992,1973
SHAPE02902,46.286346,12.020985,1974
SHAPE02902,46.28623,12.020993,1975
SHAPE02902,46.286068,12.021032,1976
SHAPE02902,46.285915,12.021134,1977
SHAPE02902,46.285755,12.021305,1978
SHAPE02902,46.28562,12.021481,1979
SHAPE02902,46.28548,12.021849,1980
SHAPE02902,46.284634,12.022216,1981
SHAPE02904,46.223892,11.312412,1
SHAPE02904,46.22341,11.312418,2
SHAPE02904,46.223293,11.312458,3
SHAPE02904,46.223186,11.312523,4
SHAPE02904,46.223083,11.312636,5
SHAPE02904,46.22256,11.313665,6
SHAPE02904,46.222553,11.31368,7
SHAPE02904,46.22246,11.313884,8
SHAPE02904,46.222366,11.314003,9
SHAPE02904,46.222317,11.314065,10
SHAPE02904,46.222256,11.314112,11
SHAPE02904,46.22209,11.314241,12
SHAPE02904,46.221992,11.314312,13
SHAPE02904,46.221413,11.31477,14
SHAPE02904,46.221413,11.31477,15
SHAPE02904,46.221207,11.314934,16
SHAPE02904,46.22011,11.315772,17
SHAPE02904,46.21908,11.316797,18
SHAPE02904,46.218967,11.316908,19
SHAPE02904,46.21887,11.31695,20
SHAPE02904,46.218777,11.316963,21
SHAPE02904,46.218685,11.316937,22
SHAPE02904,46.216473,11.316542,23
SHAPE02904,46.216324,11.316532,24
SHAPE02904,46.216167,11.316572,25
SHAPE02904,46.215473,11.316931,26
SHAPE02904,46.214592,11.317208,27
SHAPE02904,46.213997,11.317546,28
SHAPE02904,46.213314,11.31789,29
SHAPE02904,46.212845,11.318161,30
SHAPE02904,46.212753,11.318187,31
SHAPE02904,46.21265,11.318132,32
SHAPE02904,46.212578,11.318022,33
SHAPE02904,46.21256,11.317882,34
SHAPE02904,46.21268,11.317327,35
SHAPE02904,46.21271,11.317079,36
SHAPE02904,46.21267,11.316879,37
SHAPE02904,46.212574,11.31669,38
SHAPE02904,46.212456,11.316521,39
SHAPE02904,46.21189,11.31574,40
SHAPE02904,46.211823,11.315561,41
SHAPE02904,46.211792,11.315379,42
SHAPE02904,46.211777,11.315191,43
SHAPE02904,46.21179,11.314956,44
SHAPE02904,46.211823,11.314773,45
SHAPE02904,46.21191,11.314531,46
SHAPE02904,46.212166,11.314011,47
SHAPE02904,46.212242,11.313911,48
SHAPE02904,46.21248,11.313688,49
SHAPE02904,46.21289,11.313396,50
SHAPE02904,46.214718,11.312101,51
SHAPE02904,46.216316,11.311235,52
SHAPE02904,46.216583,11.311067,53
SHAPE02904,46.21688,11.310815,54
SHAPE02904,46.217075,11.310555,55
SHAPE02904,46.217636,11.309755,56
SHAPE02904,46.218307,11.309023,57
SHAPE02904,46.21851,11.308814,58
SHAPE02904,46.21864,11.308615,59
SHAPE02904,46.21874,11.308388,60
SHAPE02904,46.21914,11.307429,61
SHAPE02904,46.219208,11.307256,62
SHAPE02904,46.21925,11.307064,63
SHAPE02904,46.21926,11.306912,64
SHAPE02904,46.21921,11.306568,65
SHAPE02904,46.219116,11.306324,66
SHAPE02904,46.21898,11.30614,67
SHAPE02904,46.218353,11.305628,68
SHAPE02904,46.218037,11.305384,69
SHAPE02904,46.217834,11.305209,70
SHAPE02904,46.217834,11.305209,71
SHAPE02904,46.217686,11.305078,72
SHAPE02904,46.217457,11.304859,73
SHAPE02904,46.21663,11.304094,74
SHAPE02904,46.215836,11.302917,75
SHAPE02904,46.215664,11.302745,76
SHAPE02904,46.21543,11.302615,77
SHAPE02904,46.21454,11.302359,78
SHAPE02904,46.214382,11.302222,79
SHAPE02904,46.21423,11.301987,80
SHAPE02904,46.214134,11.301627,81
SHAPE02904,46.214058,11.301148,82
SHAPE02904,46.214012,11.300898,83
SHAPE02904,46.21377,11.30064,84
SHAPE02904,46.21312,11.299833,85
SHAPE02904,46.21289,11.299569,86
SHAPE02904,46.21256,11.29932,87
SHAPE02904,46.21222,11.299166,88
SHAPE02904,46.211388,11.298917,89
SHAPE02904,46.21129,11.298816,90
SHAPE02904,46.211227,11.298676,91
SHAPE02904,46.211185,11.298273,92
SHAPE02904,46.21112,11.297501,93
SHAPE02904,46.211002,11.297209,94
SHAPE02904,46.210358,11.296215,95
SHAPE02904,46.210217,11.295971,96
SHAPE02904,46.21003,11.29565,97
SHAPE02904,46.2099,11.295287,98
SHAPE02904,46.209785,11.294618,99
SHAPE02904,46.20963,11.293412,100
SHAPE02904,46.209633,11.292766,101
SHAPE02904,46.20954,11.292254,102
SHAPE02904,46.209366,11.291849,103
SHAPE02904,46.209034,11.291289,104
SHAPE02904,46.208702,11.290708,105
SHAPE02904,46.2086,11.290329,106
SHAPE02904,46.208534,11.289786,107
SHAPE02904,46.208496,11.289415,108
SHAPE02904,46.20842,11.28904,109
SHAPE02904,46.208176,11.288281,110
SHAPE02904,46.208,11.287511,111
SHAPE02904,46.20787,11.287017,112
SHAPE02904,46.20778,11.286821,113
SHAPE02904,46.20778,11.286821,114
SHAPE02904,46.20787,11.287017,115
SHAPE02904,46.207703,11.28639,116
SHAPE02904,46.207623,11.285665,117
SHAPE02904,46.207542,11.285474,118
SHAPE02904,46.207443,11.285336,119
SHAPE02904,46.20734,11.285259,120
SHAPE02904,46.20723,11.285222,121
SHAPE02904,46.207016,11.285262,122
SHAPE02904,46.206787,11.285401,123
SHAPE02904,46.206604,11.285525,124
SHAPE02904,46.20597,11.28598,125
SHAPE02904,46.205635,11.286219,126
SHAPE02904,46.205505,11.286368,127
SHAPE02904,46.20536,11.286539,128
SHAPE02904,46.20465,11.287216,129
SHAPE02904,46.204285,11.287638,130
SHAPE02904,46.204144,11.287764,131
SHAPE02904,46.20407,11.287795,132
SHAPE02904,46.20399,11.287805,133
SHAPE02904,46.20389,11.287778,134
SHAPE02904,46.203815,11.287739,135
SHAPE02904,46.203735,11.287674,136
SHAPE02904,46.203663,11.287577,137
SHAPE02904,46.203617,11.287466,138
SHAPE02904,46.203594,11.287358,139
SHAPE02904,46.203575,11.287187,140
SHAPE02904,46.20359,11.287023,141
SHAPE02904,46.203617,11.286875,142
SHAPE02904,46.203876,11.286191,143
SHAPE02904,46.204594,11.28449,144
SHAPE02904,46.20481,11.283948,145
SHAPE02904,46.2049,11.283497,146
SHAPE02904,46.20509,11.282476,147
SHAPE02904,46.20514,11.282231,148
SHAPE02904,46.20514,11.28189,149
SHAPE02904,46.205082,11.281631,150
SHAPE02904,46.20499,11.281432,151
SHAPE02904,46.20484,11.281243,152
SHAPE02904,46.20419,11.280832,153
SHAPE02904,46.203953,11.280654,154
SHAPE02904,46.20367,11.28024,155
SHAPE02904,46.203487,11.279705,156
SHAPE02904,46.203285,11.279208,157
SHAPE02904,46.20263,11.278706,158
SHAPE02904,46.202377,11.278257,159
SHAPE02904,46.202015,11.276927,160
SHAPE02904,46.201347,11.275988,161
SHAPE02904,46.201042,11.275203,162
SHAPE02904,46.20092,11.275013,163
SHAPE02904,46.200787,11.274896,164
SHAPE02904,46.200626,11.274774,165
SHAPE02904,46.200226,11.27455,166
SHAPE02904,46.199768,11.274343,167
SHAPE02904,46.199615,11.274255,168
SHAPE02904,46.19947,11.274133,169
SHAPE02904,46.199356,11.273844,170
SHAPE02904,46.19933,11.273532,171
SHAPE02904,46.19941,11.273203,172
SHAPE02904,46.199547,11.272787,173
SHAPE02904,46.199673,11.272149,174
SHAPE02904,46.199696,11.27169,175
SHAPE02904,46.19961,11.270947,176
SHAPE02904,46.19954,11.270274,177
SHAPE02904,46.199432,11.269528,178
SHAPE02904,46.199375,11.269182,179
SHAPE02904,46.199265,11.2688,180
SHAPE02904,46.198727,11.267397,181
SHAPE02904,46.198578,11.266987,182
SHAPE02904,46.198532,11.266555,183
SHAPE02904,46.198605,11.2657,184
SHAPE02904,46.198677,11.264884,185
SHAPE02904,46.198723,11.264297,186
SHAPE02904,46.198776,11.263966,187
SHAPE02904,46.198963,11.263527,188
SHAPE02904,46.199146,11.263205,189
SHAPE02904,46.19925,11.262973,190
SHAPE02904,46.199284,11.262901,191
SHAPE02904,46.199333,11.262592,192
SHAPE02904,46.199352,11.262275,193
SHAPE02904,46.19936,11.261893,194
SHAPE02904,46.199398,11.259965,195
SHAPE02904,46.199406,11.259417,196
SHAPE02904,46.199383,11.259294,197
SHAPE02904,46.199356,11.259157,198
SHAPE02904,46.199272,11.258893,199
SHAPE02904,46.19912,11.258666,200
SHAPE02904,46.199028,11.258567,201
SHAPE02904,46.198914,11.25849,202
SHAPE02904,46.19874,11.258433,203
SHAPE02904,46.198536,11.258392,204
SHAPE02904,46.19814,11.258327,205
SHAPE02904,46.197983,11.258327,206
SHAPE02904,46.197823,11.258351,207
SHAPE02904,46.196815,11.258458,208
SHAPE02904,46.196396,11.258543,209
SHAPE02904,46.196198,11.258577,210
SHAPE02904,46.196163,11.258583,211
SHAPE02904,46.196163,11.258583,212
SHAPE02904,46.19602,11.258608,213
SHAPE02904,46.19565,11.258701,214
SHAPE02904,46.19498,11.258771,215
SHAPE02904,46.194027,11.258831,216
SHAPE02904,46.193848,11.258843,217
SHAPE02904,46.193707,11.258932,218
SHAPE02904,46.19361,11.25905,219
SHAPE02904,46.193447,11.259307,220
SHAPE02904,46.193348,11.259836,221
SHAPE02904,46.19325,11.2601,222
SHAPE02904,46.193073,11.260289,223
SHAPE02904,46.19297,11.260358,224
SHAPE02904,46.19285,11.260387,225
SHAPE02904,46.192745,11.260375,226
SHAPE02904,46.19266,11.260342,227
SHAPE02904,46.192284,11.260079,228
SHAPE02904,46.191956,11.259797,229
SHAPE02904,46.191853,11.259613,230
SHAPE02904,46.19178,11.259489,231
SHAPE02904,46.19175,11.259425,232
SHAPE02904,46.1916,11.259121,233
SHAPE02904,46.19151,11.25894,234
SHAPE02904,46.19151,11.25894,235
SHAPE02904,46.191498,11.25892,236
SHAPE02904,46.19138,11.258759,237
SHAPE02904,46.19129,11.258687,238
SHAPE02904,46.19117,11.258636,239
SHAPE02904,46.190178,11.258458,240
SHAPE02904,46.189682,11.258358,241
SHAPE02904,46.18958,11.258342,242
SHAPE02904,46.18939,11.258324,243
SHAPE02904,46.189102,11.258297,244
SHAPE02904,46.188866,11.258435,245
SHAPE02904,46.188576,11.258755,246
SHAPE02904,46.188435,11.258842,247
SHAPE02904,46.188232,11.258928,248
SHAPE02904,46.18806,11.258944,249
SHAPE02904,46.18794,11.25889,250
SHAPE02904,46.187912,11.258866,251
SHAPE02904,46.187653,11.258529,252
SHAPE02904,46.187553,11.258442,253
SHAPE02904,46.187458,11.258392,254
SHAPE02904,46.187458,11.258392,255
SHAPE02904,46.187416,11.258371,256
SHAPE02904,46.18735,11.258343,257
SHAPE02904,46.187046,11.258269,258
SHAPE02904,46.186863,11.2582,259
SHAPE02904,46.186756,11.258169,260
SHAPE02904,46.186676,11.258136,261
SHAPE02904,46.186584,11.258049,262
SHAPE02904,46.186474,11.257873,263
SHAPE02904,46.18625,11.257465,264
SHAPE02904,46.186108,11.257339,265
SHAPE02904,46.18594,11.257267,266
SHAPE02904,46.185726,11.257097,267
SHAPE02904,46.185616,11.256968,268
SHAPE02904,46.185425,11.256745,269
SHAPE02904,46.185215,11.256583,270
SHAPE02904,46.185207,11.256582,271
SHAPE02904,46.185028,11.256561,272
SHAPE02904,46.18468,11.256731,273
SHAPE02904,46.184387,11.25687,274
SHAPE02904,46.18428,11.256928,275
SHAPE02904,46.184155,11.25703,276
SHAPE02904,46.184063,11.257151,277
SHAPE02904,46.183983,11.25737,278
SHAPE02904,46.183945,11.257619,279
SHAPE02904,46.18393,11.257792,280
SHAPE02904,46.183903,11.257957,281
SHAPE02904,46.183846,11.25809,282
SHAPE02904,46.183704,11.2582,283
SHAPE02904,46.183525,11.258309,284
SHAPE02904,46.183388,11.258448,285
SHAPE02904,46.183308,11.258603,286
SHAPE02904,46.18326,11.258772,287
SHAPE02904,46.183243,11.258894,288
SHAPE02904,46.18322,11.25932,289
SHAPE02904,46.18322,11.259496,290
SHAPE02904,46.18318,11.260544,291
SHAPE02904,46.183216,11.26094,292
SHAPE02904,46.183224,11.261182,293
SHAPE02904,46.18318,11.261375,294
SHAPE02904,46.183117,11.261509,295
SHAPE02904,46.182983,11.261686,296
SHAPE02904,46.182823,11.261798,297
SHAPE02904,46.182636,11.261872,298
SHAPE02904,46.18245,11.261923,299
SHAPE02904,46.182247,11.262055,300
SHAPE02904,46.182137,11.262225,301
SHAPE02904,46.181984,11.262662,302
SHAPE02904,46.181858,11.263103,303
SHAPE02904,46.181713,11.263364,304
SHAPE02904,46.181625,11.263452,305
SHAPE02904,46.181465,11.26355,306
SHAPE02904,46.18124,11.263602,307
SHAPE02904,46.180992,11.263536,308
SHAPE02904,46.180954,11.263509,309
SHAPE02904,46.180927,11.263493,310
SHAPE02904,46.180553,11.263253,311
SHAPE02904,46.18043,11.263103,312
SHAPE02904,46.18039,11.26291,313
SHAPE02904,46.180393,11.262697,314
SHAPE02904,46.180428,11.262395,315
SHAPE02904,46.180943,11.260583,316
SHAPE02904,46.18097,11.260317,317
SHAPE02904,46.180923,11.260089,318
SHAPE02904,46.18085,11.259917,319
SHAPE02904,46.18054,11.25946,320
SHAPE02904,46.180187,11.258505,321
SHAPE02904,46.18009,11.258215,322
SHAPE02904,46.179993,11.258019,323
SHAPE02904,46.180054,11.257982,324
SHAPE02904,46.180054,11.257982,325
SHAPE02904,46.179993,11.258019,326
SHAPE02904,46.17982,11.257328,327
SHAPE02904,46.179882,11.256657,328
SHAPE02904,46.18002,11.256198,329
SHAPE02904,46.180058,11.255905,330
SHAPE02904,46.180065,11.255547,331
SHAPE02904,46.179974,11.254971,332
SHAPE02904,46.17976,11.254502,333
SHAPE02904,46.179176,11.253676,334
SHAPE02904,46.178825,11.253233,335
SHAPE02904,46.178665,11.253033,336
SHAPE02904,46.17811,11.252328,337
SHAPE02904,46.177475,11.251568,338
SHAPE02904,46.17714,11.251174,339
SHAPE02904,46.176857,11.250872,340
SHAPE02904,46.17671,11.250791,341
SHAPE02904,46.176598,11.250754,342
SHAPE02904,46.176422,11.250759,343
SHAPE02904,46.176273,11.250826,344
SHAPE02904,46.176155,11.250899,345
SHAPE02904,46.175873,11.25119,346
SHAPE02904,46.17575,11.251245,347
SHAPE02904,46.175663,11.251248,348
SHAPE02904,46.175552,11.251243,349
SHAPE02904,46.17545,11.251199,350
SHAPE02904,46.17531,11.251046,351
SHAPE02904,46.17521,11.250871,352
SHAPE02904,46.17511,11.25044,353
SHAPE02904,46.17506,11.249994,354
SHAPE02904,46.174946,11.249267,355
SHAPE02904,46.17488,11.248854,356
SHAPE02904,46.17483,11.248495,357
SHAPE02904,46.174732,11.248165,358
SHAPE02904,46.174652,11.248027,359
SHAPE02904,46.17455,11.247944,360
SHAPE02904,46.174404,11.247856,361
SHAPE02904,46.174194,11.247884,362
SHAPE02904,46.17386,11.248089,363
SHAPE02904,46.173485,11.248322,364
SHAPE02904,46.173286,11.248425,365
SHAPE02904,46.173157,11.248474,366
SHAPE02904,46.173054,11.24848,367
SHAPE02904,46.172993,11.248479,368
SHAPE02904,46.17292,11.248444,369
SHAPE02904,46.1728,11.248302,370
SHAPE02904,46.172775,11.248256,371
SHAPE02904,46.1727,11.248111,372
SHAPE02904,46.172554,11.247736,373
SHAPE02904,46.172485,11.247575,374
SHAPE02904,46.17238,11.247313,375
SHAPE02904,46.172276,11.247089,376
SHAPE02904,46.17218,11.246924,377
SHAPE02904,46.17206,11.246793,378
SHAPE02904,46.171906,11.246729,379
SHAPE02904,46.171753,11.246719,380
SHAPE02904,46.171597,11.246776,381
SHAPE02904,46.17144,11.246913,382
SHAPE02904,46.1712,11.247116,383
SHAPE02904,46.171013,11.247168,384
SHAPE02904,46.170837,11.24718,385
SHAPE02904,46.17078,11.247177,386
SHAPE02904,46.17078,11.247177,387
SHAPE02904,46.17029,11.247004,388
SHAPE02904,46.170048,11.246953,389
SHAPE02904,46.169956,11.246953,390
SHAPE02904,46.169853,11.246986,391
SHAPE02904,46.169334,11.247244,392
SHAPE02904,46.16924,11.247268,393
SHAPE02904,46.168247,11.247123,394
SHAPE02904,46.168068,11.247097,395
SHAPE02904,46.167988,11.247081,396
SHAPE02904,46.167866,11.247056,397
SHAPE02904,46.167694,11.246906,398
SHAPE02904,46.16752,11.246688,399
SHAPE02904,46.167347,11.24629,400
SHAPE02904,46.167065,11.245525,401
SHAPE02904,46.167065,11.245525,402
SHAPE02904,46.16706,11.24551,403
SHAPE02904,46.166904,11.245121,404
SHAPE02904,46.166695,11.244462,405
SHAPE02904,46.166576,11.244223,406
SHAPE02904,46.16631,11.243965,407
SHAPE02904,46.16615,11.243852,408
SHAPE02904,46.165844,11.243715,409
SHAPE02904,46.16568,11.243642,410
SHAPE02904,46.165184,11.243298,411
SHAPE02904,46.164925,11.243095,412
SHAPE02904,46.164833,11.243023,413
SHAPE02904,46.164345,11.242204,414
SHAPE02904,46.164158,11.241956,415
SHAPE02904,46.163654,11.241508,416
SHAPE02904,46.1631,11.241129,417
SHAPE02904,46.162884,11.240981,418
SHAPE02904,46.162884,11.240981,419
SHAPE02904,46.162815,11.240935,420
SHAPE02904,46.161972,11.240125,421
SHAPE02904,46.161762,11.239905,422
SHAPE02904,46.161335,11.239367,423
SHAPE02904,46.161175,11.23922,424
SHAPE02904,46.160973,11.23906,425
SHAPE02904,46.160606,11.238845,426
SHAPE02904,46.160522,11.238769,427
SHAPE02904,46.160442,11.238639,428
SHAPE02904,46.16039,11.238507,429
SHAPE02904,46.16034,11.238278,430
SHAPE02904,46.160267,11.23796,431
SHAPE02904,46.1602,11.237641,432
SHAPE02904,46.160175,11.237454,433
SHAPE02904,46.16019,11.237304,434
SHAPE02904,46.16024,11.237169,435
SHAPE02904,46.16043,11.236857,436
SHAPE02904,46.16053,11.236637,437
SHAPE02904,46.16057,11.236309,438
SHAPE02904,46.160545,11.235929,439
SHAPE02904,46.1605,11.235595,440
SHAPE02904,46.16042,11.234932,441
SHAPE02904,46.160355,11.2347,442
SHAPE02904,46.16025,11.234469,443
SHAPE02904,46.160217,11.234412,444
SHAPE02904,46.16019,11.234372,445
SHAPE02904,46.160004,11.234201,446
SHAPE02904,46.159492,11.233587,447
SHAPE02904,46.159275,11.233309,448
SHAPE02904,46.159256,11.233282,449
SHAPE02904,46.159054,11.233024,450
SHAPE02904,46.159054,11.233024,451
SHAPE02904,46.159004,11.232963,452
SHAPE02904,46.158684,11.232539,453
SHAPE02904,46.15851,11.23232,454
SHAPE02904,46.15823,11.232042,455
SHAPE02904,46.157448,11.231468,456
SHAPE02904,46.15715,11.231264,457
SHAPE02904,46.156063,11.230527,458
SHAPE02904,46.156082,11.230515,459
SHAPE02904,46.156082,11.230515,460
SHAPE02904,46.156063,11.230527,461
SHAPE02904,46.155754,11.230319,462
SHAPE02904,46.155273,11.229845,463
SHAPE02904,46.15496,11.229537,464
SHAPE02904,46.154457,11.228869,465
SHAPE02904,46.154346,11.228719,466
SHAPE02904,46.154068,11.228209,467
SHAPE02904,46.15369,11.227236,468
SHAPE02904,46.153576,11.227073,469
SHAPE02904,46.153484,11.226943,470
SHAPE02904,46.153004,11.226361,471
SHAPE02904,46.151432,11.224617,472
SHAPE02904,46.151226,11.224355,473
SHAPE02904,46.151054,11.224113,474
SHAPE02904,46.15104,11.224086,475
SHAPE02904,46.150852,11.223723,476
SHAPE02904,46.15084,11.2237,477
SHAPE02904,46.15049,11.222959,478
SHAPE02904,46.150352,11.222747,479
SHAPE02904,46.150352,11.222747,480
SHAPE02904,46.15033,11.222711,481
SHAPE02904,46.150208,11.22253,482
SHAPE02904,46.149918,11.222123,483
SHAPE02904,46.14985,11.222029,484
SHAPE02904,46.149708,11.221838,485
SHAPE02904,46.149536,11.221431,486
SHAPE02904,46.149197,11.220437,487
SHAPE02904,46.149094,11.220144,488
SHAPE02904,46.14896,11.21987,489
SHAPE02904,46.148804,11.21964,490
SHAPE02904,46.14862,11.219467,491
SHAPE02904,46.148464,11.219357,492
SHAPE02904,46.148224,11.219264,493
SHAPE02904,46.148075,11.219267,494
SHAPE02904,46.147907,11.2193,495
SHAPE02904,46.147736,11.21938,496
SHAPE02904,46.14733,11.219695,497
SHAPE02904,46.14716,11.219831,498
SHAPE02904,46.146866,11.2199,499
SHAPE02904,46.146347,11.219925,500
SHAPE02904,46.14616,11.21994,501
SHAPE02904,46.14599,11.219938,502
SHAPE02904,46.145927,11.219928,503
SHAPE02904,46.145893,11.219921,504
SHAPE02904,46.14573,11.219872,505
SHAPE02904,46.145462,11.219722,506
SHAPE02904,46.14503,11.219471,507
SHAPE02904,46.144657,11.219254,508
SHAPE02904,46.14458,11.219205,509
SHAPE02904,46.14458,11.219205,510
SHAPE02904,46.144184,11.218917,511
SHAPE02904,46.143913,11.218781,512
SHAPE02904,46.14373,11.218707,513
SHAPE02904,46.14373,11.218707,514
SHAPE02904,46.143574,11.218645,515
SHAPE02904,46.14344,11.218588,516
SHAPE02904,46.143284,11.218522,517
SHAPE02904,46.14303,11.218389,518
SHAPE02904,46.14288,11.218354,519
SHAPE02904,46.141838,11.218283,520
SHAPE02904,46.141685,11.218291,521
SHAPE02904,46.14153,11.218318,522
SHAPE02904,46.14075,11.218665,523
SHAPE02904,46.14056,11.21876,524
SHAPE02904,46.138992,11.219552,525
SHAPE02904,46.13857,11.21973,526
SHAPE02904,46.138184,11.219995,527
SHAPE02904,46.13797,11.220235,528
SHAPE02904,46.13701,11.221275,529
SHAPE02904,46.135677,11.222642,530
SHAPE02904,46.135323,11.223008,531
SHAPE02904,46.134712,11.223674,532
SHAPE02904,46.1341,11.224442,533
SHAPE02904,46.13397,11.224618,534
SHAPE02904,46.133835,11.22471,535
SHAPE02904,46.13368,11.224733,536
SHAPE02904,46.133297,11.22463,537
SHAPE02904,46.133003,11.224495,538
SHAPE02904,46.132854,11.224427,539
SHAPE02904,46.131775,11.224047,540
SHAPE02904,46.131474,11.223891,541
SHAPE02904,46.130566,11.223143,542
SHAPE02904,46.13037,11.22295,543
SHAPE02904,46.13023,11.222746,544
SHAPE02904,46.130142,11.222568,545
SHAPE02904,46.130013,11.222279,546
SHAPE02904,46.129913,11.221914,547
SHAPE02904,46.12946,11.22021,548
SHAPE02904,46.129337,11.219828,549
SHAPE02904,46.129147,11.219517,550
SHAPE02904,46.128906,11.219295,551
SHAPE02904,46.12864,11.219129,552
SHAPE02904,46.12788,11.218728,553
SHAPE02904,46.127785,11.218657,554
SHAPE02904,46.127205,11.218224,555
SHAPE02904,46.126545,11.217699,556
SHAPE02904,46.12641,11.217517,557
SHAPE02904,46.126312,11.217293,558
SHAPE02904,46.126217,11.216974,559
SHAPE02904,46.12608,11.216457,560
SHAPE02904,46.125973,11.216157,561
SHAPE02904,46.125862,11.215921,562
SHAPE02904,46.12575,11.215811,563
SHAPE02904,46.12557,11.215696,564
SHAPE02904,46.12543,11.215672,565
SHAPE02904,46.12528,11.215699,566
SHAPE02904,46.12511,11.21577,567
SHAPE02904,46.12492,11.215949,568
SHAPE02904,46.124638,11.216269,569
SHAPE02904,46.124504,11.216431,570
SHAPE02904,46.124336,11.216557,571
SHAPE02904,46.123425,11.216824,572
SHAPE02904,46.122616,11.217017,573
SHAPE02904,46.122112,11.21712,574
SHAPE02904,46.12194,11.217122,575
SHAPE02904,46.121616,11.217013,576
SHAPE02904,46.12119,11.2168,577
SHAPE02904,46.12105,11.216731,578
SHAPE02904,46.120472,11.216452,579
SHAPE02904,46.12044,11.216444,580
SHAPE02904,46.12044,11.216444,581
SHAPE02904,46.120235,11.216392,582
SHAPE02904,46.120182,11.216378,583
SHAPE02904,46.120117,11.216362,584
SHAPE02904,46.11993,11.216383,585
SHAPE02904,46.119774,11.216438,586
SHAPE02904,46.11975,11.216374,587
SHAPE02904,46.119717,11.216325,588
SHAPE02904,46.11967,11.216293,589
SHAPE02904,46.119625,11.216285,590
SHAPE02904,46.119576,11.216299,591
SHAPE02904,46.119537,11.216331,592
SHAPE02904,46.119507,11.216376,593
SHAPE02904,46.119488,11.216434,594
SHAPE02904,46.11948,11.216496,595
SHAPE02904,46.119328,11.216485,596
SHAPE02904,46.118935,11.216569,597
SHAPE02904,46.118534,11.216581,598
SHAPE02904,46.11832,11.216567,599
SHAPE02904,46.118084,11.21649,600
SHAPE02904,46.1171,11.216079,601
SHAPE02904,46.116646,11.215901,602
SHAPE02904,46.11643,11.215802,603
SHAPE02904,46.11624,11.215686,604
SHAPE02904,46.11584,11.215405,605
SHAPE02904,46.115627,11.215257,606
SHAPE02904,46.115414,11.215091,607
SHAPE02904,46.115345,11.215052,608
SHAPE02904,46.11515,11.214941,609
SHAPE02904,46.11433,11.214709,610
SHAPE02904,46.114147,11.214588,611
SHAPE02904,46.113987,11.214396,612
SHAPE02904,46.113873,11.214173,613
SHAPE02904,46.11308,11.212211,614
SHAPE02904,46.11283,11.21172,615
SHAPE02904,46.112526,11.211297,616
SHAPE02904,46.11214,11.210805,617
SHAPE02904,46.11198,11.210605,618
SHAPE02904,46.11182,11.210397,619
SHAPE02904,46.11182,11.210397,620
SHAPE02904,46.111607,11.210122,621
SHAPE02904,46.11127,11.20972,622
SHAPE02904,46.110878,11.209393,623
SHAPE02904,46.109833,11.208646,624
SHAPE02904,46.10967,11.208529,625
SHAPE02904,46.109154,11.208145,626
SHAPE02904,46.10895,11.207996,627
SHAPE02904,46.108673,11.207788,628
SHAPE02904,46.10847,11.207696,629
SHAPE02904,46.10823,11.207661,630
SHAPE02904,46.107914,11.20768,631
SHAPE02904,46.10761,11.207768,632
SHAPE02904,46.10739,11.207921,633
SHAPE02904,46.107224,11.208084,634
SHAPE02904,46.10688,11.208474,635
SHAPE02904,46.10668,11.208626,636
SHAPE02904,46.10646,11.20867,637
SHAPE02904,46.106297,11.208632,638
SHAPE02904,46.10615,11.208537,639
SHAPE02904,46.10588,11.208199,640
SHAPE02904,46.105534,11.207804,641
SHAPE02904,46.105396,11.207697,642
SHAPE02904,46.105244,11.207609,643
SHAPE02904,46.10502,11.207479,644
SHAPE02904,46.10478,11.207406,645
SHAPE02904,46.10357,11.207114,646
SHAPE02904,46.102486,11.20702,647
SHAPE02904,46.101147,11.2066,648
SHAPE02904,46.100853,11.206476,649
SHAPE02904,46.100586,11.206413,650
SHAPE02904,46.100056,11.206448,651
SHAPE02904,46.099815,11.206459,652
SHAPE02904,46.09951,11.206455,653
SHAPE02904,46.099354,11.206484,654
SHAPE02904,46.099197,11.206541,655
SHAPE02904,46.09878,11.206793,656
SHAPE02904,46.09863,11.206835,657
SHAPE02904,46.098534,11.206821,658
SHAPE02904,46.098442,11.206787,659
SHAPE02904,46.098324,11.206691,660
SHAPE02904,46.0982,11.206511,661
SHAPE02904,46.09804,11.206201,662
SHAPE02904,46.097973,11.20608,663
SHAPE02904,46.09785,11.205932,664
SHAPE02904,46.097683,11.205789,665
SHAPE02904,46.09747,11.20572,666
SHAPE02904,46.097324,11.205726,667
SHAPE02904,46.097187,11.205772,668
SHAPE02904,46.097076,11.205825,669
SHAPE02904,46.096966,11.205924,670
SHAPE02904,46.096897,11.205899,671
SHAPE02904,46.096752,11.205931,672
SHAPE02904,46.096615,11.206074,673
SHAPE02904,46.096287,11.206389,674
SHAPE02904,46.095985,11.206526,675
SHAPE02904,46.094925,11.2067,676
SHAPE02904,46.094604,11.206605,677
SHAPE02904,46.094288,11.206431,678
SHAPE02904,46.09396,11.206297,679
SHAPE02904,46.093765,11.206095,680
SHAPE02904,46.093616,11.205816,681
SHAPE02904,46.093494,11.20546,682
SHAPE02904,46.093563,11.204224,683
SHAPE02904,46.093567,11.203883,684
SHAPE02904,46.093475,11.203629,685
SHAPE02904,46.09295,11.203017,686
SHAPE02904,46.092804,11.202823,687
SHAPE02904,46.092693,11.202571,688
SHAPE02904,46.09261,11.202272,689
SHAPE02904,46.092583,11.201944,690
SHAPE02904,46.092667,11.200936,691
SHAPE02904,46.092655,11.200724,692
SHAPE02904,46.09264,11.200525,693
SHAPE02904,46.092365,11.199257,694
SHAPE02904,46.092373,11.198535,695
SHAPE02904,46.092342,11.198356,696
SHAPE02904,46.09225,11.198222,697
SHAPE02904,46.09216,11.198195,698
SHAPE02904,46.092094,11.198205,699
SHAPE02904,46.092014,11.198217,700
SHAPE02904,46.091965,11.198244,701
SHAPE02904,46.09181,11.198327,702
SHAPE02904,46.091717,11.198368,703
SHAPE02904,46.091522,11.198405,704
SHAPE02904,46.091427,11.198424,705
SHAPE02904,46.091427,11.198424,706
SHAPE02904,46.09119,11.198472,707
SHAPE02904,46.091026,11.198515,708
SHAPE02904,46.090767,11.198732,709
SHAPE02904,46.090336,11.199142,710
SHAPE02904,46.0902,11.199232,711
SHAPE02904,46.09006,11.199281,712
SHAPE02904,46.089134,11.199291,713
SHAPE02904,46.08822,11.199286,714
SHAPE02904,46.087917,11.199203,715
SHAPE02904,46.087692,11.199038,716
SHAPE02904,46.087486,11.198839,717
SHAPE02904,46.08665,11.198038,718
SHAPE02904,46.086514,11.197907,719
SHAPE02904,46.086227,11.197512,720
SHAPE02904,46.08612,11.197278,721
SHAPE02904,46.08606,11.197021,722
SHAPE02904,46.086037,11.19683,723
SHAPE02904,46.086025,11.196637,724
SHAPE02904,46.086067,11.196334,725
SHAPE02904,46.086132,11.196115,726
SHAPE02904,46.08662,11.194867,727
SHAPE02904,46.086674,11.194454,728
SHAPE02904,46.08668,11.194101,729
SHAPE02904,46.086662,11.193645,730
SHAPE02904,46.086678,11.193342,731
SHAPE02904,46.086773,11.192789,732
SHAPE02904,46.086998,11.192241,733
SHAPE02904,46.08726,11.191739,734
SHAPE02904,46.087353,11.191563,735
SHAPE02904,46.087852,11.190627,736
SHAPE02904,46.087852,11.190627,737
SHAPE02904,46.087982,11.190381,738
SHAPE02904,46.08811,11.190131,739
SHAPE02904,46.08814,11.190085,740
SHAPE02904,46.088177,11.190012,741
SHAPE02904,46.088497,11.189384,742
SHAPE02904,46.088547,11.189224,743
SHAPE02904,46.088585,11.189026,744
SHAPE02904,46.088726,11.187342,745
SHAPE02904,46.08885,11.186371,746
SHAPE02904,46.088837,11.186291,747
SHAPE02904,46.08881,11.186255,748
SHAPE02904,46.08895,11.186131,749
SHAPE02904,46.089104,11.185966,750
SHAPE02904,46.089153,11.185891,751
SHAPE02904,46.089252,11.1857,752
SHAPE02904,46.0893,11.185618,753
SHAPE02904,46.089317,11.185574,754
SHAPE02904,46.08937,11.185591,755
SHAPE02904,46.089424,11.185565,756
SHAPE02904,46.08946,11.185503,757
SHAPE02904,46.089466,11.185424,758
SHAPE02904,46.08955,11.185398,759
SHAPE02904,46.089672,11.185349,760
SHAPE02904,46.090046,11.185162,761
SHAPE02904,46.090065,11.185154,762
SHAPE02904,46.090065,11.185154,763
SHAPE02904,46.090446,11.184986,764
SHAPE02904,46.090477,11.184972,765
SHAPE02904,46.09075,11.184851,766
SHAPE02904,46.09078,11.184838,767
SHAPE02904,46.090977,11.184724,768
SHAPE02904,46.09128,11.184484,769
SHAPE02904,46.091675,11.184184,770
SHAPE02904,46.09177,11.184091,771
SHAPE02904,46.091846,11.183991,772
SHAPE02904,46.091908,11.183865,773
SHAPE02904,46.09192,11.183727,774
SHAPE02904,46.091908,11.183626,775
SHAPE02904,46.0919,11.183593,776
SHAPE02904,46.09183,11.183414,777
SHAPE02904,46.091805,11.183368,778
SHAPE02904,46.091827,11.183318,779
SHAPE02904,46.09188,11.183243,780
SHAPE02904,46.09191,11.183214,781
SHAPE02904,46.09191,11.183214,782
SHAPE02904,46.09188,11.183243,783
SHAPE02904,46.091827,11.183318,784
SHAPE02904,46.091805,11.183368,785
SHAPE02904,46.09183,11.183414,786
SHAPE02904,46.0919,11.183593,787
SHAPE02904,46.091908,11.183626,788
SHAPE02904,46.09192,11.183727,789
SHAPE02904,46.091908,11.183865,790
SHAPE02904,46.091846,11.183991,791
SHAPE02904,46.09177,11.184091,792
SHAPE02904,46.091675,11.184184,793
SHAPE02904,46.09128,11.184484,794
SHAPE02904,46.090977,11.184724,795
SHAPE02904,46.09078,11.184838,796
SHAPE02904,46.09075,11.184851,797
SHAPE02904,46.090477,11.184972,798
SHAPE02904,46.090446,11.184986,799
SHAPE02904,46.090046,11.185162,800
SHAPE02904,46.089672,11.185349,801
SHAPE02904,46.08955,11.185398,802
SHAPE02904,46.089466,11.185424,803
SHAPE02904,46.08945,11.185362,804
SHAPE02904,46.08942,11.185315,805
SHAPE02904,46.089375,11.185294,806
SHAPE02904,46.08933,11.185303,807
SHAPE02904,46.08929,11.18534,808
SHAPE02904,46.089268,11.185398,809
SHAPE02904,46.089264,11.185466,810
SHAPE02904,46.089283,11.185529,811
SHAPE02904,46.089317,11.185574,812
SHAPE02904,46.0893,11.185618,813
SHAPE02904,46.089275,11.185661,814
SHAPE02904,46.089275,11.185661,815
SHAPE02904,46.089252,11.1857,816
SHAPE02904,46.089153,11.185891,817
SHAPE02904,46.089104,11.185966,818
SHAPE02904,46.08895,11.186131,819
SHAPE02904,46.08881,11.186255,820
SHAPE02904,46.088764,11.18624,821
SHAPE02904,46.088726,11.186243,822
SHAPE02904,46.088676,11.186255,823
SHAPE02904,46.088596,11.186301,824
SHAPE02904,46.08838,11.186523,825
SHAPE02904,46.087997,11.186996,826
SHAPE02904,46.087887,11.187134,827
SHAPE02904,46.087757,11.187367,828
SHAPE02904,46.08758,11.187756,829
SHAPE02904,46.08685,11.189529,830
SHAPE02904,46.086628,11.189987,831
SHAPE02904,46.085552,11.191602,832
SHAPE02904,46.085472,11.191769,833
SHAPE02904,46.08523,11.192284,834
SHAPE02904,46.08481,11.19326,835
SHAPE02904,46.08412,11.194557,836
SHAPE02904,46.083878,11.195229,837
SHAPE02904,46.083828,11.19548,838
SHAPE02904,46.08377,11.196056,839
SHAPE02904,46.08377,11.196107,840
SHAPE02904,46.08376,11.196637,841
SHAPE02904,46.083748,11.19731,842
SHAPE02904,46.083748,11.197358,843
SHAPE02904,46.08371,11.197791,844
SHAPE02904,46.083675,11.198018,845
SHAPE02904,46.083664,11.198095,846
SHAPE02904,46.083496,11.199006,847
SHAPE02904,46.083492,11.199032,848
SHAPE02904,46.083492,11.199032,849
SHAPE02904,46.083473,11.199148,850
SHAPE02904,46.083405,11.199525,851
SHAPE02904,46.08332,11.19984,852
SHAPE02904,46.083305,11.199832,853
SHAPE02904,46.083286,11.19983,854
SHAPE02904,46.08327,11.199835,855
SHAPE02904,46.083252,11.199844,856
SHAPE02904,46.08324,11.199861,857
SHAPE02904,46.08323,11.19988,858
SHAPE02904,46.08322,11.199905,859
SHAPE02904,46.083218,11.199933,860
SHAPE02904,46.083126,11.19992,861
SHAPE02904,46.08294,11.19983,862
SHAPE02904,46.082596,11.199635,863
SHAPE02904,46.082546,11.199604,864
SHAPE02904,46.08239,11.199439,865
SHAPE02904,46.082317,11.199361,866
SHAPE02904,46.08218,11.199128,867
SHAPE02904,46.082123,11.199008,868
SHAPE02904,46.082077,11.198916,869
SHAPE02904,46.081837,11.198424,870
SHAPE02904,46.08174,11.198215,871
SHAPE02904,46.08169,11.198012,872
SHAPE02904,46.081676,11.197817,873
SHAPE02904,46.081707,11.197351,874
SHAPE02904,46.081806,11.196966,875
SHAPE02904,46.081894,11.19637,876
SHAPE02904,46.081955,11.195724,877
SHAPE02904,46.08197,11.195564,878
SHAPE02904,46.082195,11.192871,879
SHAPE02904,46.082275,11.191695,880
SHAPE02904,46.082443,11.190207,881
SHAPE02904,46.08247,11.189905,882
SHAPE02904,46.082485,11.189584,883
SHAPE02904,46.08249,11.189304,884
SHAPE02904,46.08249,11.189064,885
SHAPE02904,46.082485,11.188955,886
SHAPE02904,46.082462,11.18851,887
SHAPE02904,46.08242,11.188087,888
SHAPE02904,46.08239,11.187764,889
SHAPE02904,46.082314,11.187086,890
SHAPE02904,46.08229,11.186514,891
SHAPE02904,46.082317,11.186071,892
SHAPE02904,46.08246,11.185535,893
SHAPE02904,46.082687,11.184918,894
SHAPE02904,46.083023,11.18403,895
SHAPE02904,46.083187,11.183597,896
SHAPE02904,46.083263,11.183387,897
SHAPE02904,46.083374,11.182974,898
SHAPE02904,46.083416,11.182534,899
SHAPE02904,46.083397,11.181993,900
SHAPE02904,46.08328,11.181336,901
SHAPE02904,46.083176,11.180739,902
SHAPE02904,46.083126,11.180036,903
SHAPE02904,46.083107,11.178992,904
SHAPE02904,46.083107,11.178184,905
SHAPE02904,46.08309,11.177702,906
SHAPE02904,46.08307,11.177375,907
SHAPE02904,46.082966,11.176459,908
SHAPE02904,46.081406,11.1631,909
SHAPE02904,46.08131,11.162646,910
SHAPE02904,46.08117,11.162161,911
SHAPE02904,46.081024,11.161762,912
SHAPE02904,46.080822,11.161262,913
SHAPE02904,46.080536,11.160671,914
SHAPE02904,46.080193,11.160018,915
SHAPE02904,46.079926,11.159546,916
SHAPE02904,46.079777,11.159308,917
SHAPE02904,46.07918,11.158525,918
SHAPE02904,46.079018,11.158257,919
SHAPE02904,46.078896,11.157972,920
SHAPE02904,46.07841,11.15668,921
SHAPE02904,46.078022,11.15554,922
SHAPE02904,46.077805,11.154761,923
SHAPE02904,46.07771,11.154423,924
SHAPE02904,46.077652,11.154182,925
SHAPE02904,46.07761,11.153974,926
SHAPE02904,46.0776,11.15378,927
SHAPE02904,46.07761,11.153629,928
SHAPE02904,46.07762,11.153503,929
SHAPE02904,46.07769,11.15321,930
SHAPE02904,46.077713,11.152947,931
SHAPE02904,46.077705,11.15279,932
SHAPE02904,46.077667,11.152608,933
SHAPE02904,46.077606,11.152444,934
SHAPE02904,46.077515,11.152287,935
SHAPE02904,46.077415,11.152181,936
SHAPE02904,46.077274,11.152089,937
SHAPE02904,46.076683,11.151881,938
SHAPE02904,46.07618,11.151572,939
SHAPE02904,46.075752,11.151112,940
SHAPE02904,46.075623,11.15092,941
SHAPE02904,46.075596,11.150845,942
SHAPE02904,46.075554,11.150775,943
SHAPE02904,46.075512,11.150723,944
SHAPE02904,46.075447,11.150681,945
SHAPE02904,46.0754,11.150668,946
SHAPE02904,46.07537,11.150666,947
SHAPE02904,46.07535,11.150668,948
SHAPE02904,46.075207,11.150528,949
SHAPE02904,46.0749,11.150044,950
SHAPE02904,46.074795,11.14994,951
SHAPE02904,46.074673,11.149872,952
SHAPE02904,46.074524,11.149862,953
SHAPE02904,46.074306,11.149939,954
SHAPE02904,46.07396,11.150218,955
SHAPE02904,46.073906,11.150262,956
SHAPE02904,46.073906,11.150262,957
SHAPE02904,46.073856,11.150304,958
SHAPE02904,46.073826,11.15034,959
SHAPE02904,46.073513,11.150623,960
SHAPE02904,46.073452,11.150666,961
SHAPE02904,46.073383,11.150679,962
SHAPE02904,46.073307,11.150666,963
SHAPE02904,46.073227,11.150636,964
SHAPE02904,46.072983,11.150453,965
SHAPE02904,46.072624,11.150158,966
SHAPE02904,46.072544,11.150058,967
SHAPE02904,46.072464,11.149935,968
SHAPE02904,46.072094,11.149261,969
SHAPE02904,46.07164,11.14844,970
SHAPE02904,46.071514,11.148231,971
SHAPE02904,46.071472,11.148108,972
SHAPE02904,46.071445,11.147997,973
SHAPE02904,46.071457,11.147453,974
SHAPE02904,46.07142,11.14687,975
SHAPE02904,46.07132,11.145803,976
SHAPE02904,46.0713,11.14563,977
SHAPE02904,46.071274,11.145498,978
SHAPE02904,46.07121,11.145386,979
SHAPE02904,46.071114,11.145259,980
SHAPE02904,46.070683,11.144699,981
SHAPE02904,46.070644,11.14458,982
SHAPE02904,46.070667,11.144428,983
SHAPE02904,46.07087,11.143708,984
SHAPE02904,46.070923,11.143491,985
SHAPE02904,46.07095,11.14336,986
SHAPE02904,46.07095,11.143231,987
SHAPE02904,46.070915,11.143104,988
SHAPE02904,46.070885,11.142986,989
SHAPE02904,46.07064,11.14249,990
SHAPE02904,46.07043,11.141983,991
SHAPE02904,46.070377,11.141834,992
SHAPE02904,46.07034,11.141683,993
SHAPE02904,46.070328,11.141567,994
SHAPE02904,46.070328,11.141459,995
SHAPE02904,46.07032,11.141326,996
SHAPE02904,46.07029,11.140772,997
SHAPE02904,46.07027,11.140556,998
SHAPE02904,46.070255,11.140423,999
SHAPE02904,46.070232,11.140307,1000
SHAPE02904,46.07018,11.140064,1001
SHAPE02904,46.07014,11.139934,1002
SHAPE02904,46.070107,11.139854,1003
SHAPE02904,46.070095,11.139832,1004
SHAPE02904,46.070114,11.139801,1005
SHAPE02904,46.070126,11.139764,1006
SHAPE02904,46.070137,11.139725,1007
SHAPE02904,46.070137,11.139684,1008
SHAPE02904,46.070133,11.139643,1009
SHAPE02904,46.07012,11.139604,1010
SHAPE02904,46.070107,11.139568,1011
SHAPE02904,46.070087,11.139539,1012
SHAPE02904,46.070065,11.139516,1013
SHAPE02904,46.070038,11.1395,1014
SHAPE02904,46.07001,11.139492,1015
SHAPE02904,46.06998,11.139493,1016
SHAPE02904,46.069954,11.139502,1017
SHAPE02904,46.06994,11.139473,1018
SHAPE02904,46.069904,11.1394,1019
SHAPE02904,46.06982,11.139293,1020
SHAPE02904,46.06958,11.139059,1021
SHAPE02904,46.069492,11.138956,1022
SHAPE02904,46.06945,11.13889,1023
SHAPE02904,46.069412,11.138814,1024
SHAPE02904,46.06937,11.138707,1025
SHAPE02904,46.069336,11.138596,1026
SHAPE02904,46.06931,11.138487,1027
SHAPE02904,46.06928,11.138354,1028
SHAPE02904,46.06926,11.138222,1029
SHAPE02904,46.069252,11.138093,1030
SHAPE02904,46.06926,11.137988,1031
SHAPE02904,46.069283,11.137895,1032
SHAPE02904,46.06933,11.137778,1033
SHAPE02904,46.069366,11.137715,1034
SHAPE02904,46.069405,11.137668,1035
SHAPE02904,46.069504,11.137597,1036
SHAPE02904,46.06955,11.137572,1037
SHAPE02904,46.06976,11.137497,1038
SHAPE02904,46.0699,11.137434,1039
SHAPE02904,46.069954,11.137401,1040
SHAPE02904,46.07,11.137355,1041
SHAPE02904,46.07003,11.137314,1042
SHAPE02904,46.070057,11.137268,1043
SHAPE02904,46.070072,11.137229,1044
SHAPE02904,46.070087,11.137189,1045
SHAPE02904,46.0701,11.137126,1046
SHAPE02904,46.070107,11.137059,1047
SHAPE02904,46.070107,11.136999,1048
SHAPE02904,46.070103,11.136944,1049
SHAPE02904,46.070095,11.136889,1050
SHAPE02904,46.07008,11.136845,1051
SHAPE02904,46.070065,11.136802,1052
SHAPE02904,46.07005,11.136767,1053
SHAPE02904,46.07003,11.136737,1054
SHAPE02904,46.07001,11.136709,1055
SHAPE02904,46.069996,11.136687,1056
SHAPE02904,46.069977,11.136667,1057
SHAPE02904,46.069954,11.136648,1058
SHAPE02904,46.06993,11.136633,1059
SHAPE02904,46.069878,11.136607,1060
SHAPE02904,46.069183,11.136453,1061
SHAPE02904,46.069187,11.136407,1062
SHAPE02904,46.06919,11.136321,1063
SHAPE02904,46.06919,11.136321,1064
SHAPE02904,46.069187,11.136407,1065
SHAPE02904,46.069183,11.136453,1066
SHAPE02904,46.069176,11.136451,1067
SHAPE02904,46.069115,11.136438,1068
SHAPE02904,46.069008,11.136416,1069
SHAPE02904,46.068813,11.136375,1070
SHAPE02904,46.068665,11.136345,1071
SHAPE02904,46.068104,11.136235,1072
SHAPE02904,46.06797,11.136216,1073
SHAPE02904,46.06775,11.136215,1074
SHAPE02904,46.067398,11.136266,1075
SHAPE02904,46.066833,11.136331,1076
SHAPE02904,46.066658,11.136356,1077
SHAPE02904,46.066578,11.136359,1078
SHAPE02904,46.066517,11.136337,1079
SHAPE02904,46.06641,11.13629,1080
SHAPE02904,46.06634,11.136185,1081
SHAPE02904,46.066257,11.136037,1082
SHAPE02904,46.066124,11.135824,1083
SHAPE02904,46.066025,11.135639,1084
SHAPE02904,46.065987,11.135551,1085
SHAPE02904,46.065956,11.135453,1086
SHAPE02904,46.065807,11.134718,1087
SHAPE02904,46.065773,11.134454,1088
SHAPE02904,46.065777,11.134287,1089
SHAPE02904,46.065784,11.134163,1090
SHAPE02904,46.06582,11.133886,1091
SHAPE02904,46.065853,11.133751,1092
SHAPE02904,46.06589,11.133684,1093
SHAPE02904,46.065952,11.133623,1094
SHAPE02904,46.066193,11.133495,1095
SHAPE02904,46.066246,11.133463,1096
SHAPE02904,46.066303,11.133401,1097
SHAPE02904,46.066364,11.133279,1098
SHAPE02904,46.06641,11.133091,1099
SHAPE02904,46.066418,11.132989,1100
SHAPE02904,46.066418,11.132881,1101
SHAPE02904,46.066406,11.132743,1102
SHAPE02904,46.066387,11.132429,1103
SHAPE02904,46.066387,11.132306,1104
SHAPE02904,46.066418,11.132128,1105
SHAPE02904,46.066544,11.131834,1106
SHAPE02904,46.066605,11.131645,1107
SHAPE02904,46.066723,11.131361,1108
SHAPE02904,46.06692,11.130895,1109
SHAPE02904,46.067055,11.13058,1110
SHAPE02904,46.06717,11.130403,1111
SHAPE02904,46.06763,11.129753,1112
SHAPE02904,46.06769,11.129688,1113
SHAPE02904,46.067764,11.12961,1114
SHAPE02904,46.06792,11.12946,1115
SHAPE02904,46.0682,11.129304,1116
SHAPE02904,46.068653,11.129066,1117
SHAPE02904,46.06896,11.128897,1118
SHAPE02904,46.069275,11.128736,1119
SHAPE02904,46.06961,11.128553,1120
SHAPE02904,46.06965,11.128522,1121
SHAPE02904,46.0697,11.128485,1122
SHAPE02904,46.069733,11.128446,1123
SHAPE02904,46.069763,11.128394,1124
SHAPE02904,46.069786,11.128338,1125
SHAPE02904,46.0698,11.128267,1126
SHAPE02904,46.069813,11.12818,1127
SHAPE02904,46.06982,11.128085,1128
SHAPE02904,46.06983,11.127917,1129
SHAPE02904,46.069798,11.127899,1130
SHAPE02904,46.069527,11.127773,1131
SHAPE02904,46.069668,11.127936,1132
SHAPE02904,46.069733,11.128078,1133
SHAPE02904,46.069744,11.128256,1134
SHAPE02904,46.069733,11.128323,1135
SHAPE02904,46.069733,11.128323,1136
SHAPE02904,46.069717,11.128394,1137
SHAPE02904,46.06965,11.128522,1138
SHAPE02904,46.0697,11.128485,1139
SHAPE02904,46.069733,11.128446,1140
SHAPE02904,46.069763,11.128394,1141
SHAPE02904,46.069786,11.128338,1142
SHAPE02904,46.0698,11.128267,1143
SHAPE02904,46.069813,11.12818,1144
SHAPE02904,46.06982,11.128085,1145
SHAPE02904,46.06983,11.127917,1146
SHAPE02904,46.069798,11.127899,1147
SHAPE02904,46.069527,11.127773,1148
SHAPE02904,46.069164,11.127656,1149
SHAPE02904,46.069046,11.1276,1150
SHAPE02904,46.06903,11.127593,1151
SHAPE02904,46.069057,11.127509,1152
SHAPE02904,46.069084,11.127435,1153
SHAPE02904,46.06911,11.127371,1154
SHAPE02904,46.06917,11.12732,1155
SHAPE02904,46.069233,11.127326,1156
SHAPE02904,46.06937,11.127388,1157
SHAPE02904,46.069424,11.127398,1158
SHAPE02904,46.069458,11.127392,1159
SHAPE02904,46.069572,11.127302,1160
SHAPE02904,46.06963,11.127284,1161
SHAPE02904,46.069668,11.127285,1162
SHAPE02904,46.069805,11.127316,1163
SHAPE02904,46.06992,11.127329,1164
SHAPE02904,46.06998,11.127309,1165
SHAPE02904,46.070065,11.127234,1166
SHAPE02904,46.070248,11.127061,1167
SHAPE02904,46.070534,11.126796,1168
SHAPE02904,46.07059,11.126752,1169
SHAPE02904,46.070904,11.126624,1170
SHAPE02904,46.071148,11.126475,1171
SHAPE02904,46.071636,11.126153,1172
SHAPE02904,46.071804,11.126022,1173
SHAPE02904,46.071922,11.125931,1174
SHAPE02904,46.071953,11.125902,1175
SHAPE02904,46.071983,11.125863,1176
SHAPE02904,46.07201,11.125799,1177
SHAPE02904,46.072025,11.125746,1178
SHAPE02904,46.072044,11.125662,1179
SHAPE02904,46.072124,11.1252,1180
SHAPE02904,46.07213,11.125175,1181
SHAPE02904,46.072132,11.125168,1182
SHAPE02904,46.072144,11.12508,1183
SHAPE02904,46.07218,11.124915,1184
SHAPE02904,46.07223,11.1248,1185
SHAPE02904,46.072277,11.12467,1186
SHAPE02904,46.072453,11.124124,1187
SHAPE02904,46.072502,11.123969,1188
SHAPE02904,46.07255,11.123805,1189
SHAPE02904,46.072582,11.123718,1190
SHAPE02904,46.07274,11.123216,1191
SHAPE02904,46.073025,11.122311,1192
SHAPE02904,46.07305,11.122234,1193
SHAPE02904,46.073074,11.122164,1194
SHAPE02904,46.073097,11.122097,1195
SHAPE02904,46.073235,11.121681,1196
SHAPE02904,46.073257,11.121611,1197
SHAPE02904,46.07341,11.121161,1198
SHAPE02904,46.073498,11.120897,1199
SHAPE02904,46.073494,11.120835,1200
SHAPE02904,46.073475,11.12076,1201
SHAPE02904,46.073444,11.120714,1202
SHAPE02904,46.073395,11.120672,1203
SHAPE02904,46.072792,11.120269,1204
SHAPE02904,46.07276,11.120244,1205
SHAPE02904,46.07269,11.120191,1206
SHAPE02904,46.072582,11.120125,1207
SHAPE02904,46.072582,11.120125,1208
SHAPE02904,46.072475,11.120068,1209
SHAPE02904,46.07237,11.120052,1210
SHAPE02904,46.072235,11.120033,1211
SHAPE02904,46.07195,11.119844,1212
SHAPE02904,46.071877,11.119789,1213
SHAPE02904,46.071507,11.119497,1214
SHAPE02904,46.071457,11.119494,1215
SHAPE02904,46.07112,11.119544,1216
SHAPE02904,46.07101,11.119562,1217
SHAPE02904,46.07065,11.119629,1218
SHAPE02904,46.070553,11.119548,1219
SHAPE02904,46.070503,11.119469,1220
SHAPE02904,46.070457,11.119332,1221
SHAPE02904,46.070248,11.118614,1222
SHAPE02911,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE02911,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE02911,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE02911,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE02911,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE02911,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE02911,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE02911,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE02911,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE02911,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE02911,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE02911,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE02911,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE02911,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE02911,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE02911,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE02911,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE02911,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE02911,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE02911,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE02911,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE02911,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE02911,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE02911,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE02911,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE02911,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE02911,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE02911,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE02911,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE02911,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE02911,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE02911,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE02911,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE02911,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE02911,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE02911,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE02911,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE02911,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE02911,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE02911,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE02911,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE02911,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE02911,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE02911,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE02911,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE02911,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE02911,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE02911,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE02911,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE02911,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE02911,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE02911,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE02911,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE02911,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE02911,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE02911,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE02911,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE02911,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE02911,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE02911,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE02911,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE02911,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE02911,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE02911,46.374924,11.034127,64
SHAPE02911,46.37507,11.034224,65
SHAPE02911,46.375248,11.034271,66
SHAPE02911,46.37547,11.034294,67
SHAPE02911,46.375805,11.034305,68
SHAPE02911,46.376057,11.03431,69
SHAPE02911,46.37635,11.034412,70
SHAPE02911,46.377163,11.034921,71
SHAPE02911,46.37781,11.035348,72
SHAPE02911,46.37788,11.035384,73
SHAPE02911,46.378742,11.035864,74
SHAPE02911,46.37952,11.036263,75
SHAPE02911,46.38025,11.036544,76
SHAPE02911,46.381264,11.036835,77
SHAPE02911,46.381523,11.036961,78
SHAPE02911,46.382366,11.037538,79
SHAPE02911,46.3826,11.037613,80
SHAPE02911,46.38331,11.037509,81
SHAPE02911,46.383415,11.037509,82
SHAPE02911,46.383514,11.037542,83
SHAPE02911,46.383617,11.037615,84
SHAPE02911,46.383923,11.037944,85
SHAPE02911,46.38403,11.038022,86
SHAPE02911,46.384117,11.038065,87
SHAPE02911,46.384266,11.038099,88
SHAPE02911,46.384415,11.038092,89
SHAPE02911,46.385265,11.037949,90
SHAPE02911,46.38551,11.037865,91
SHAPE02911,46.385746,11.037717,92
SHAPE02911,46.386738,11.037065,93
SHAPE02911,46.38705,11.036849,94
SHAPE02911,46.387215,11.036791,95
SHAPE02911,46.38735,11.036783,96
SHAPE02911,46.38748,11.0368,97
SHAPE02911,46.387623,11.03682,98
SHAPE02911,46.387756,11.036852,99
SHAPE02911,46.388027,11.036942,100
SHAPE02911,46.38819,11.037021,101
SHAPE02911,46.388336,11.037086,102
SHAPE02911,46.388496,11.037172,103
SHAPE02911,46.388596,11.037252,104
SHAPE02911,46.389313,11.038175,105
SHAPE02911,46.389454,11.038304,106
SHAPE02911,46.389496,11.038325,107
SHAPE02911,46.389603,11.038333,108
SHAPE02911,46.389828,11.038303,109
SHAPE02911,46.39024,11.038099,110
SHAPE02911,46.390438,11.038095,111
SHAPE02911,46.39061,11.038188,112
SHAPE02911,46.390762,11.038386,113
SHAPE02911,46.39127,11.038944,114
SHAPE02911,46.391563,11.039263,115
SHAPE02911,46.39177,11.039248,116
SHAPE02911,46.392086,11.039032,117
SHAPE02911,46.39241,11.039018,118
SHAPE02911,46.392643,11.038987,119
SHAPE02911,46.392796,11.038768,120
SHAPE02911,46.392944,11.036142,121
SHAPE02911,46.393036,11.035843,122
SHAPE02911,46.39312,11.03577,123
SHAPE02911,46.393394,11.035583,124
SHAPE02911,46.39353,11.035326,125
SHAPE02911,46.393574,11.034845,126
SHAPE02911,46.393627,11.03412,127
SHAPE02911,46.393627,11.03412,128
SHAPE02911,46.393635,11.034029,129
SHAPE02911,46.39368,11.033627,130
SHAPE02911,46.39376,11.033544,131
SHAPE02911,46.39389,11.033507,132
SHAPE02911,46.393894,11.033631,133
SHAPE02911,46.39394,11.033816,134
SHAPE02911,46.394016,11.033984,135
SHAPE02911,46.394306,11.034369,136
SHAPE02911,46.394382,11.034507,137
SHAPE02911,46.39442,11.034635,138
SHAPE02911,46.394417,11.03474,139
SHAPE02911,46.3944,11.03484,140
SHAPE02911,46.394352,11.034941,141
SHAPE02911,46.39419,11.035188,142
SHAPE02911,46.39411,11.035381,143
SHAPE02911,46.39405,11.035637,144
SHAPE02911,46.394005,11.035906,145
SHAPE02911,46.394005,11.036116,146
SHAPE02911,46.394146,11.036978,147
SHAPE02911,46.394203,11.037175,148
SHAPE02911,46.39427,11.037291,149
SHAPE02911,46.39435,11.037389,150
SHAPE02911,46.39467,11.03771,151
SHAPE02911,46.39477,11.03785,152
SHAPE02911,46.394833,11.037978,153
SHAPE02911,46.394875,11.038136,154
SHAPE02911,46.394886,11.038286,155
SHAPE02911,46.394947,11.039162,156
SHAPE02911,46.394955,11.039284,157
SHAPE02911,46.39498,11.039841,158
SHAPE02911,46.39498,11.039871,159
SHAPE02911,46.394974,11.040056,160
SHAPE02911,46.394917,11.04016,161
SHAPE02911,46.394917,11.04016,162
SHAPE02911,46.394974,11.040056,163
SHAPE02911,46.39498,11.040186,164
SHAPE02911,46.394985,11.040251,165
SHAPE02911,46.395023,11.040336,166
SHAPE02911,46.39505,11.040398,167
SHAPE02911,46.395058,11.040667,168
SHAPE02911,46.395042,11.040952,169
SHAPE02911,46.39498,11.041326,170
SHAPE02911,46.394875,11.0417,171
SHAPE02911,46.39481,11.041881,172
SHAPE02911,46.394726,11.042035,173
SHAPE02911,46.394688,11.042095,174
SHAPE02911,46.39465,11.042158,175
SHAPE02911,46.394463,11.042412,176
SHAPE02911,46.393795,11.043067,177
SHAPE02911,46.39318,11.043693,178
SHAPE02911,46.392838,11.044072,179
SHAPE02911,46.392746,11.044193,180
SHAPE02911,46.392746,11.044193,181
SHAPE02911,46.392284,11.044806,182
SHAPE02911,46.392063,11.045109,183
SHAPE02911,46.391994,11.045297,184
SHAPE02911,46.391964,11.04552,185
SHAPE02911,46.391987,11.04574,186
SHAPE02911,46.39206,11.045996,187
SHAPE02911,46.392265,11.046353,188
SHAPE02911,46.39269,11.047078,189
SHAPE02911,46.39284,11.047347,190
SHAPE02911,46.392975,11.047607,191
SHAPE02911,46.393036,11.047789,192
SHAPE02911,46.39309,11.048039,193
SHAPE02911,46.393158,11.04876,194
SHAPE02911,46.393177,11.048919,195
SHAPE02911,46.39316,11.049162,196
SHAPE02911,46.393105,11.049369,197
SHAPE02911,46.392986,11.049556,198
SHAPE02911,46.392857,11.049651,199
SHAPE02911,46.392727,11.049704,200
SHAPE02911,46.39258,11.049712,201
SHAPE02911,46.392048,11.049719,202
SHAPE02911,46.391872,11.049755,203
SHAPE02911,46.391724,11.049832,204
SHAPE02911,46.391598,11.049962,205
SHAPE02911,46.39147,11.050165,206
SHAPE02911,46.3914,11.050339,207
SHAPE02911,46.39133,11.050565,208
SHAPE02911,46.39114,11.051353,209
SHAPE02911,46.391083,11.051628,210
SHAPE02911,46.39106,11.051879,211
SHAPE02911,46.391083,11.052157,212
SHAPE02911,46.39113,11.052341,213
SHAPE02911,46.391205,11.052486,214
SHAPE02911,46.39125,11.05257,215
SHAPE02911,46.391342,11.0527,216
SHAPE02911,46.391384,11.052758,217
SHAPE02911,46.39159,11.052986,218
SHAPE02911,46.39179,11.053182,219
SHAPE02911,46.391987,11.053326,220
SHAPE02911,46.39215,11.053419,221
SHAPE02911,46.392334,11.053485,222
SHAPE02911,46.392525,11.05359,223
SHAPE02911,46.392708,11.053709,224
SHAPE02911,46.39286,11.053875,225
SHAPE02911,46.39299,11.054026,226
SHAPE02911,46.39308,11.054141,227
SHAPE02911,46.393124,11.054241,228
SHAPE02911,46.393127,11.054347,229
SHAPE02911,46.393097,11.054471,230
SHAPE02911,46.393044,11.054534,231
SHAPE02911,46.392914,11.054638,232
SHAPE02911,46.392414,11.055066,233
SHAPE02911,46.3922,11.055279,234
SHAPE02911,46.392002,11.055562,235
SHAPE02911,46.391544,11.056345,236
SHAPE02911,46.39139,11.056664,237
SHAPE02911,46.391293,11.056892,238
SHAPE02911,46.391235,11.057068,239
SHAPE02911,46.39113,11.057216,240
SHAPE02911,46.39105,11.05733,241
SHAPE02911,46.391006,11.057434,242
SHAPE02911,46.390987,11.057528,243
SHAPE02911,46.390972,11.057688,244
SHAPE02911,46.390945,11.057839,245
SHAPE02911,46.39088,11.057967,246
SHAPE02911,46.390774,11.058043,247
SHAPE02911,46.39065,11.058088,248
SHAPE02911,46.390587,11.058174,249
SHAPE02911,46.390575,11.058187,250
SHAPE02911,46.390537,11.058298,251
SHAPE02911,46.390526,11.058443,252
SHAPE02911,46.39056,11.058596,253
SHAPE02911,46.39062,11.058752,254
SHAPE02911,46.390694,11.058923,255
SHAPE02911,46.390816,11.059191,256
SHAPE02911,46.39083,11.059229,257
SHAPE02911,46.39083,11.059229,258
SHAPE02911,46.390896,11.059379,259
SHAPE02911,46.39097,11.059557,260
SHAPE02911,46.390987,11.059594,261
SHAPE02911,46.39114,11.059943,262
SHAPE02911,46.39135,11.060431,263
SHAPE02911,46.39176,11.061387,264
SHAPE02911,46.391907,11.061664,265
SHAPE02911,46.392094,11.061985,266
SHAPE02911,46.392303,11.062292,267
SHAPE02911,46.392612,11.062613,268
SHAPE02911,46.392834,11.062796,269
SHAPE02911,46.393066,11.062961,270
SHAPE02911,46.39358,11.063206,271
SHAPE02911,46.39392,11.063366,272
SHAPE02911,46.393982,11.063396,273
SHAPE02911,46.39406,11.063433,274
SHAPE02911,46.394432,11.063588,275
SHAPE02911,46.394665,11.063741,276
SHAPE02911,46.39479,11.063831,277
SHAPE02911,46.394928,11.063931,278
SHAPE02911,46.39512,11.064097,279
SHAPE02911,46.39527,11.064212,280
SHAPE02911,46.395374,11.06435,281
SHAPE02911,46.39546,11.064484,282
SHAPE02911,46.395504,11.064766,283
SHAPE02911,46.39554,11.065038,284
SHAPE02911,46.395596,11.065358,285
SHAPE02911,46.395725,11.065501,286
SHAPE02911,46.395992,11.065722,287
SHAPE02911,46.396236,11.065949,288
SHAPE02911,46.396347,11.06604,289
SHAPE02911,46.396347,11.06604,290
SHAPE02911,46.3964,11.066087,291
SHAPE02911,46.396423,11.066106,292
SHAPE02911,46.396515,11.066183,293
SHAPE02911,46.39661,11.066312,294
SHAPE02911,46.39671,11.066521,295
SHAPE02911,46.396805,11.066678,296
SHAPE02911,46.39692,11.066798,297
SHAPE02911,46.397404,11.06708,298
SHAPE02911,46.39772,11.067263,299
SHAPE02911,46.397755,11.067284,300
SHAPE02911,46.39787,11.067352,301
SHAPE02911,46.39842,11.067685,302
SHAPE02911,46.39926,11.068257,303
SHAPE02911,46.39931,11.068293,304
SHAPE02911,46.39968,11.068544,305
SHAPE02911,46.39968,11.068544,306
SHAPE02911,46.40032,11.068979,307
SHAPE02911,46.400646,11.069204,308
SHAPE02911,46.400894,11.069379,309
SHAPE02911,46.401104,11.069583,310
SHAPE02911,46.401363,11.069881,311
SHAPE02911,46.401592,11.070231,312
SHAPE02911,46.40199,11.070932,313
SHAPE02911,46.402134,11.071201,314
SHAPE02911,46.402172,11.071268,315
SHAPE02911,46.4027,11.072228,316
SHAPE02911,46.403336,11.073376,317
SHAPE02911,46.403713,11.074039,318
SHAPE02911,46.40377,11.074133,319
SHAPE02911,46.404037,11.074526,320
SHAPE02911,46.404305,11.074862,321
SHAPE02911,46.40488,11.075498,322
SHAPE02911,46.40501,11.075637,323
SHAPE02911,46.405106,11.075737,324
SHAPE02911,46.40528,11.07587,325
SHAPE02911,46.40547,11.075997,326
SHAPE02911,46.406532,11.076593,327
SHAPE02911,46.4069,11.076757,328
SHAPE02911,46.407425,11.076876,329
SHAPE02911,46.407703,11.076929,330
SHAPE02911,46.408485,11.077082,331
SHAPE02911,46.409386,11.077256,332
SHAPE02911,46.41034,11.077441,333
SHAPE02911,46.41048,11.077501,334
SHAPE02911,46.41059,11.077608,335
SHAPE02911,46.410686,11.077736,336
SHAPE02911,46.410793,11.07794,337
SHAPE02911,46.411274,11.079355,338
SHAPE02911,46.411407,11.079722,339
SHAPE02911,46.411438,11.079812,340
SHAPE02911,46.411526,11.079992,341
SHAPE02911,46.411625,11.080146,342
SHAPE02911,46.411743,11.080296,343
SHAPE02911,46.412006,11.080535,344
SHAPE02911,46.41232,11.080815,345
SHAPE02911,46.412506,11.080922,346
SHAPE02911,46.412617,11.080961,347
SHAPE02911,46.41274,11.080966,348
SHAPE02911,46.412857,11.080937,349
SHAPE02911,46.412968,11.080906,350
SHAPE02911,46.41317,11.080867,351
SHAPE02911,46.4133,11.080869,352
SHAPE02911,46.413403,11.080864,353
SHAPE02911,46.41355,11.080919,354
SHAPE02911,46.413624,11.080976,355
SHAPE02911,46.41369,11.081064,356
SHAPE02911,46.41375,11.081173,357
SHAPE02911,46.41379,11.081255,358
SHAPE02911,46.413826,11.081404,359
SHAPE02911,46.413853,11.081534,360
SHAPE02911,46.413876,11.081729,361
SHAPE02911,46.4139,11.081856,362
SHAPE02911,46.413918,11.081946,363
SHAPE02911,46.413967,11.082106,364
SHAPE02911,46.414104,11.082312,365
SHAPE02911,46.41434,11.082501,366
SHAPE02911,46.414665,11.082673,367
SHAPE02911,46.41484,11.082774,368
SHAPE02911,46.415,11.082848,369
SHAPE02911,46.415417,11.083098,370
SHAPE02911,46.41563,11.08321,371
SHAPE02911,46.41578,11.083352,372
SHAPE02911,46.415867,11.083512,373
SHAPE02911,46.416,11.083893,374
SHAPE02911,46.416077,11.084123,375
SHAPE02911,46.416153,11.084315,376
SHAPE02911,46.416176,11.084371,377
SHAPE02911,46.41619,11.084402,378
SHAPE02911,46.41623,11.084461,379
SHAPE02911,46.416313,11.084571,380
SHAPE02911,46.416313,11.084571,381
SHAPE02911,46.41632,11.084581,382
SHAPE02911,46.416378,11.08463,383
SHAPE02911,46.416428,11.084664,384
SHAPE02911,46.41647,11.08469,385
SHAPE02911,46.416687,11.084813,386
SHAPE02911,46.416718,11.084846,387
SHAPE02911,46.41685,11.084983,388
SHAPE02911,46.417015,11.085213,389
SHAPE02911,46.417175,11.085342,390
SHAPE02911,46.41734,11.085403,391
SHAPE02911,46.41743,11.085433,392
SHAPE02911,46.41749,11.085461,393
SHAPE02911,46.417854,11.085702,394
SHAPE02911,46.41799,11.085817,395
SHAPE02911,46.418045,11.085849,396
SHAPE02911,46.41813,11.085904,397
SHAPE02911,46.418404,11.086075,398
SHAPE02911,46.418583,11.086199,399
SHAPE02911,46.418816,11.086364,400
SHAPE02911,46.418915,11.086432,401
SHAPE02911,46.41909,11.086643,402
SHAPE02911,46.419136,11.086696,403
SHAPE02911,46.419224,11.086817,404
SHAPE02911,46.419445,11.087246,405
SHAPE02911,46.419453,11.087259,406
SHAPE02911,46.419453,11.087259,407
SHAPE02911,46.419674,11.087621,408
SHAPE02911,46.41975,11.087714,409
SHAPE02911,46.419807,11.087777,410
SHAPE02911,46.41998,11.087962,411
SHAPE02911,46.42001,11.087995,412
SHAPE02911,46.42033,11.08832,413
SHAPE02911,46.420464,11.088448,414
SHAPE02911,46.420612,11.088617,415
SHAPE02911,46.420727,11.088676,416
SHAPE02911,46.420856,11.088743,417
SHAPE02911,46.42089,11.088779,418
SHAPE02911,46.420948,11.088855,419
SHAPE02911,46.42102,11.088945,420
SHAPE02911,46.421257,11.089269,421
SHAPE02911,46.42131,11.089344,422
SHAPE02911,46.42174,11.089952,423
SHAPE02911,46.42178,11.090012,424
SHAPE02911,46.42178,11.090012,425
SHAPE02911,46.421806,11.090048,426
SHAPE02911,46.421837,11.090095,427
SHAPE02911,46.42334,11.092335,428
SHAPE02911,46.423412,11.092444,429
SHAPE02911,46.42353,11.09261,430
SHAPE02911,46.424126,11.093451,431
SHAPE02911,46.424355,11.093776,432
SHAPE02911,46.424576,11.094002,433
SHAPE02911,46.42477,11.094126,434
SHAPE02911,46.42498,11.094226,435
SHAPE02911,46.42565,11.094492,436
SHAPE02911,46.426067,11.094683,437
SHAPE02911,46.42615,11.094753,438
SHAPE02911,46.426224,11.094816,439
SHAPE02911,46.426342,11.095034,440
SHAPE02911,46.426395,11.095223,441
SHAPE02911,46.426445,11.095426,442
SHAPE02911,46.42647,11.095705,443
SHAPE02911,46.426487,11.095865,444
SHAPE02911,46.426495,11.095919,445
SHAPE02911,46.426525,11.096248,446
SHAPE02911,46.426533,11.096346,447
SHAPE02911,46.426533,11.096346,448
SHAPE02911,46.42654,11.096422,449
SHAPE02911,46.426548,11.096505,450
SHAPE02911,46.42658,11.096787,451
SHAPE02911,46.426624,11.097554,452
SHAPE02911,46.42662,11.097691,453
SHAPE02911,46.426643,11.0979,454
SHAPE02911,46.42672,11.098171,455
SHAPE02911,46.42725,11.099619,456
SHAPE02911,46.427273,11.09967,457
SHAPE02911,46.42731,11.099777,458
SHAPE02911,46.427586,11.100465,459
SHAPE02911,46.428085,11.101505,460
SHAPE02911,46.428288,11.101864,461
SHAPE02911,46.428505,11.102129,462
SHAPE02911,46.428684,11.102311,463
SHAPE02911,46.42887,11.102462,464
SHAPE02911,46.42941,11.102769,465
SHAPE02911,46.42941,11.102769,466
SHAPE02911,46.42948,11.102812,467
SHAPE02911,46.42993,11.103068,468
SHAPE02911,46.430096,11.103163,469
SHAPE02911,46.430237,11.103252,470
SHAPE02911,46.430336,11.103371,471
SHAPE02911,46.430393,11.103487,472
SHAPE02911,46.430435,11.103626,473
SHAPE02911,46.430454,11.103751,474
SHAPE02911,46.43045,11.103909,475
SHAPE02911,46.430412,11.10411,476
SHAPE02911,46.43037,11.104261,477
SHAPE02911,46.43034,11.104481,478
SHAPE02911,46.430344,11.104667,479
SHAPE02911,46.430355,11.104788,480
SHAPE02911,46.430393,11.104954,481
SHAPE02911,46.430508,11.105337,482
SHAPE02911,46.43057,11.105546,483
SHAPE02911,46.43065,11.105828,484
SHAPE02911,46.430862,11.106558,485
SHAPE02911,46.43089,11.106659,486
SHAPE02911,46.4309,11.106719,487
SHAPE02911,46.430904,11.106773,488
SHAPE02911,46.430946,11.107103,489
SHAPE02911,46.43096,11.107195,490
SHAPE02911,46.430965,11.107222,491
SHAPE02911,46.430965,11.107222,492
SHAPE02911,46.43098,11.107302,493
SHAPE02911,46.430992,11.107349,494
SHAPE02911,46.431007,11.107395,495
SHAPE02911,46.431034,11.10746,496
SHAPE02911,46.43107,11.107521,497
SHAPE02911,46.431107,11.107563,498
SHAPE02911,46.43115,11.107595,499
SHAPE02911,46.43121,11.107628,500
SHAPE02911,46.431267,11.107651,501
SHAPE02911,46.43291,11.108189,502
SHAPE02911,46.43315,11.108267,503
SHAPE02911,46.433258,11.108287,504
SHAPE02911,46.433422,11.108318,505
SHAPE02911,46.43366,11.108323,506
SHAPE02911,46.433735,11.108332,507
SHAPE02911,46.433804,11.108354,508
SHAPE02911,46.433903,11.108386,509
SHAPE02911,46.434006,11.108494,510
SHAPE02911,46.434097,11.108635,511
SHAPE02911,46.434204,11.10887,512
SHAPE02911,46.434326,11.109,513
SHAPE02911,46.434452,11.109078,514
SHAPE02911,46.434597,11.109138,515
SHAPE02911,46.434746,11.109142,516
SHAPE02911,46.434837,11.109115,517
SHAPE02911,46.434895,11.109072,518
SHAPE02911,46.435425,11.108723,519
SHAPE02911,46.435493,11.108685,520
SHAPE02911,46.4356,11.108667,521
SHAPE02911,46.435783,11.108654,522
SHAPE02911,46.435974,11.108643,523
SHAPE02911,46.43608,11.108604,524
SHAPE02911,46.43614,11.108571,525
SHAPE02911,46.43623,11.108504,526
SHAPE02911,46.43633,11.108422,527
SHAPE02911,46.436478,11.108332,528
SHAPE02911,46.437042,11.108027,529
SHAPE02911,46.437325,11.107823,530
SHAPE02911,46.4374,11.107788,531
SHAPE02911,46.4375,11.10779,532
SHAPE02911,46.43756,11.107851,533
SHAPE02911,46.437622,11.107978,534
SHAPE02911,46.437824,11.108598,535
SHAPE02911,46.437912,11.108859,536
SHAPE02911,46.437943,11.109131,537
SHAPE02911,46.43791,11.109356,538
SHAPE02911,46.437855,11.109544,539
SHAPE02911,46.437706,11.109973,540
SHAPE02911,46.437634,11.110198,541
SHAPE02911,46.437607,11.110386,542
SHAPE02911,46.437622,11.110566,543
SHAPE02911,46.437683,11.1107,544
SHAPE02911,46.43775,11.110808,545
SHAPE02911,46.43797,11.111012,546
SHAPE02911,46.438187,11.111171,547
SHAPE02911,46.438393,11.111282,548
SHAPE02911,46.438637,11.111393,549
SHAPE02911,46.43883,11.111444,550
SHAPE02911,46.43916,11.111477,551
SHAPE02911,46.439434,11.111458,552
SHAPE02911,46.440228,11.111275,553
SHAPE02911,46.440365,11.111226,554
SHAPE02911,46.44045,11.111168,555
SHAPE02911,46.440548,11.111065,556
SHAPE02911,46.440773,11.110732,557
SHAPE02911,46.44084,11.110682,558
SHAPE02911,46.44094,11.110695,559
SHAPE02911,46.441013,11.110784,560
SHAPE02911,46.44107,11.11105,561
SHAPE02911,46.44114,11.111282,562
SHAPE02911,46.441193,11.11143,563
SHAPE02911,46.44129,11.111672,564
SHAPE02911,46.44144,11.111953,565
SHAPE02911,46.44163,11.11221,566
SHAPE02911,46.441715,11.112348,567
SHAPE02911,46.441772,11.112502,568
SHAPE02911,46.441963,11.113338,569
SHAPE02911,46.44196,11.113534,570
SHAPE02911,46.44193,11.113663,571
SHAPE02911,46.441868,11.113764,572
SHAPE02911,46.441742,11.113893,573
SHAPE02911,46.441616,11.114045,574
SHAPE02911,46.441563,11.114197,575
SHAPE02911,46.44155,11.114415,576
SHAPE02911,46.441593,11.114634,577
SHAPE02911,46.44212,11.116094,578
SHAPE02911,46.442432,11.117077,579
SHAPE02911,46.442566,11.117332,580
SHAPE02911,46.442703,11.117502,581
SHAPE02911,46.44287,11.117652,582
SHAPE02911,46.443035,11.117767,583
SHAPE02911,46.443157,11.117804,584
SHAPE02911,46.443317,11.117806,585
SHAPE02911,46.443462,11.117746,586
SHAPE02911,46.444115,11.117268,587
SHAPE02911,46.44434,11.117052,588
SHAPE02911,46.44451,11.116838,589
SHAPE02911,46.444626,11.116758,590
SHAPE02911,46.444817,11.116736,591
SHAPE02911,46.444996,11.116787,592
SHAPE02911,46.445183,11.116897,593
SHAPE02911,46.445328,11.117056,594
SHAPE02911,46.445457,11.117241,595
SHAPE02911,46.445545,11.117447,596
SHAPE02911,46.44561,11.117729,597
SHAPE02911,46.445625,11.118085,598
SHAPE02911,46.445625,11.118573,599
SHAPE02911,46.445633,11.118756,600
SHAPE02911,46.44568,11.118941,601
SHAPE02911,46.445755,11.11908,602
SHAPE02911,46.445858,11.119156,603
SHAPE02911,46.44599,11.119208,604
SHAPE02911,46.446312,11.119218,605
SHAPE02911,46.44646,11.119264,606
SHAPE02911,46.446556,11.119345,607
SHAPE02911,46.446644,11.119488,608
SHAPE02911,46.446747,11.119826,609
SHAPE02911,46.446762,11.119921,610
SHAPE02911,46.44676,11.12001,611
SHAPE02911,46.446728,11.120074,612
SHAPE02911,46.44658,11.120271,613
SHAPE02911,46.44654,11.120282,614
SHAPE02911,46.44647,11.120249,615
SHAPE02911,46.446384,11.120186,616
SHAPE02911,46.44627,11.120156,617
SHAPE02911,46.446037,11.120228,618
SHAPE02911,46.44582,11.12035,619
SHAPE02911,46.445583,11.120544,620
SHAPE02911,46.445473,11.120698,621
SHAPE02911,46.445366,11.120773,622
SHAPE02911,46.445267,11.120785,623
SHAPE02911,46.445084,11.120814,624
SHAPE02911,46.444916,11.120889,625
SHAPE02911,46.444798,11.121032,626
SHAPE02911,46.44471,11.12125,627
SHAPE02911,46.444664,11.121407,628
SHAPE02911,46.444584,11.12155,629
SHAPE02911,46.444473,11.121656,630
SHAPE02911,46.44441,11.12169,631
SHAPE02911,46.444336,11.121692,632
SHAPE02911,46.44427,11.12169,633
SHAPE02911,46.44425,11.121772,634
SHAPE02911,46.444252,11.121904,635
SHAPE02911,46.44439,11.122099,636
SHAPE02911,46.444405,11.122158,637
SHAPE02911,46.44446,11.122216,638
SHAPE02911,46.444626,11.122203,639
SHAPE02911,46.4448,11.122103,640
SHAPE02911,46.444843,11.121999,641
SHAPE02911,46.444866,11.121869,642
SHAPE02911,46.444965,11.121902,643
SHAPE02911,46.445053,11.122013,644
SHAPE02911,46.445225,11.122188,645
SHAPE02911,46.445274,11.122278,646
SHAPE02911,46.445534,11.122473,647
SHAPE02911,46.44557,11.122547,648
SHAPE02911,46.445587,11.122629,649
SHAPE02911,46.44558,11.122784,650
SHAPE02911,46.44549,11.123018,651
SHAPE02911,46.445404,11.123227,652
SHAPE02911,46.44535,11.123402,653
SHAPE02911,46.445347,11.123587,654
SHAPE02911,46.4454,11.123775,655
SHAPE02911,46.44564,11.124207,656
SHAPE02911,46.445858,11.124947,657
SHAPE02911,46.446037,11.125216,658
SHAPE02911,46.44628,11.125274,659
SHAPE02911,46.446484,11.125151,660
SHAPE02911,46.4468,11.124654,661
SHAPE02911,46.447056,11.124564,662
SHAPE02911,46.447193,11.124631,663
SHAPE02911,46.447304,11.124743,664
SHAPE02911,46.44738,11.124871,665
SHAPE02911,46.447536,11.124975,666
SHAPE02911,46.44766,11.124989,667
SHAPE02911,46.44778,11.124882,668
SHAPE02911,46.44792,11.124715,669
SHAPE02911,46.44817,11.124334,670
SHAPE02911,46.448315,11.124134,671
SHAPE02911,46.448364,11.124078,672
SHAPE02911,46.44846,11.124022,673
SHAPE02911,46.449257,11.123705,674
SHAPE02911,46.449905,11.123469,675
SHAPE02911,46.45042,11.123266,676
SHAPE02911,46.450504,11.12321,677
SHAPE02911,46.45061,11.123117,678
SHAPE02911,46.45072,11.122925,679
SHAPE02911,46.45079,11.12276,680
SHAPE02911,46.45094,11.122356,681
SHAPE02911,46.451054,11.122164,682
SHAPE02911,46.451256,11.121923,683
SHAPE02911,46.451584,11.121616,684
SHAPE02911,46.451706,11.121554,685
SHAPE02911,46.451828,11.121542,686
SHAPE02911,46.452026,11.121592,687
SHAPE02911,46.452255,11.121696,688
SHAPE02911,46.452446,11.121767,689
SHAPE02911,46.45254,11.121765,690
SHAPE02911,46.45264,11.121722,691
SHAPE02911,46.45275,11.121645,692
SHAPE02911,46.45289,11.121492,693
SHAPE02911,46.45316,11.121184,694
SHAPE02911,46.453335,11.120979,695
SHAPE02911,46.453392,11.120903,696
SHAPE02911,46.453457,11.12076,697
SHAPE02911,46.45348,11.12069,698
SHAPE02911,46.453506,11.120593,699
SHAPE02911,46.453697,11.119834,700
SHAPE02911,46.45382,11.119414,701
SHAPE02911,46.453854,11.11927,702
SHAPE02911,46.45394,11.118921,703
SHAPE02911,46.454075,11.118406,704
SHAPE02911,46.45418,11.117989,705
SHAPE02911,46.454212,11.117799,706
SHAPE02911,46.454254,11.117607,707
SHAPE02911,46.45429,11.117498,708
SHAPE02911,46.45433,11.117467,709
SHAPE02911,46.45434,11.117459,710
SHAPE02911,46.45434,11.117459,711
SHAPE02911,46.45433,11.117467,712
SHAPE02911,46.45429,11.117498,713
SHAPE02911,46.454254,11.117607,714
SHAPE02911,46.454212,11.117799,715
SHAPE02911,46.45418,11.117989,716
SHAPE02911,46.454075,11.118406,717
SHAPE02911,46.45394,11.118921,718
SHAPE02911,46.453854,11.11927,719
SHAPE02911,46.45382,11.119414,720
SHAPE02911,46.453697,11.119834,721
SHAPE02911,46.453506,11.120593,722
SHAPE02911,46.45348,11.12069,723
SHAPE02911,46.453457,11.12076,724
SHAPE02911,46.453392,11.120903,725
SHAPE02911,46.453335,11.120979,726
SHAPE02911,46.45316,11.121184,727
SHAPE02911,46.45289,11.121492,728
SHAPE02911,46.45275,11.121645,729
SHAPE02911,46.45264,11.121722,730
SHAPE02911,46.45258,11.121749,731
SHAPE02911,46.45258,11.121749,732
SHAPE02911,46.45254,11.121765,733
SHAPE02911,46.452446,11.121767,734
SHAPE02911,46.452255,11.121696,735
SHAPE02911,46.452026,11.121592,736
SHAPE02911,46.451828,11.121542,737
SHAPE02911,46.451706,11.121554,738
SHAPE02911,46.451584,11.121616,739
SHAPE02911,46.451256,11.121923,740
SHAPE02911,46.451054,11.122164,741
SHAPE02911,46.45094,11.122356,742
SHAPE02911,46.45079,11.12276,743
SHAPE02911,46.45072,11.122925,744
SHAPE02911,46.45061,11.123117,745
SHAPE02911,46.450504,11.12321,746
SHAPE02911,46.45042,11.123266,747
SHAPE02911,46.449905,11.123469,748
SHAPE02911,46.449257,11.123705,749
SHAPE02911,46.44846,11.124022,750
SHAPE02911,46.448364,11.124078,751
SHAPE02911,46.448315,11.124134,752
SHAPE02911,46.448265,11.124203,753
SHAPE02911,46.448265,11.124203,754
SHAPE02911,46.44817,11.124334,755
SHAPE02911,46.44792,11.124715,756
SHAPE02911,46.44778,11.124882,757
SHAPE02911,46.44766,11.124989,758
SHAPE02911,46.447536,11.124975,759
SHAPE02911,46.44738,11.124871,760
SHAPE02911,46.447304,11.124743,761
SHAPE02911,46.447193,11.124631,762
SHAPE02911,46.447056,11.124564,763
SHAPE02911,46.4468,11.124654,764
SHAPE02911,46.446484,11.125151,765
SHAPE02911,46.44628,11.125274,766
SHAPE02911,46.446037,11.125216,767
SHAPE02911,46.445858,11.124947,768
SHAPE02911,46.44564,11.124207,769
SHAPE02911,46.4454,11.123775,770
SHAPE02911,46.445347,11.123587,771
SHAPE02911,46.44535,11.123402,772
SHAPE02911,46.445404,11.123227,773
SHAPE02911,46.44549,11.123018,774
SHAPE02911,46.44558,11.122784,775
SHAPE02911,46.445587,11.122629,776
SHAPE02911,46.44557,11.122547,777
SHAPE02911,46.445534,11.122473,778
SHAPE02911,46.445274,11.122278,779
SHAPE02911,46.445225,11.122188,780
SHAPE02911,46.445053,11.122013,781
SHAPE02911,46.444965,11.121902,782
SHAPE02911,46.444866,11.121869,783
SHAPE02911,46.444843,11.121999,784
SHAPE02911,46.4448,11.122103,785
SHAPE02911,46.444626,11.122203,786
SHAPE02911,46.44446,11.122216,787
SHAPE02911,46.444405,11.122158,788
SHAPE02911,46.44439,11.122099,789
SHAPE02911,46.444374,11.121918,790
SHAPE02911,46.44439,11.121804,791
SHAPE02911,46.44441,11.12169,792
SHAPE02911,46.444336,11.121692,793
SHAPE02911,46.44427,11.12169,794
SHAPE02911,46.444214,11.121689,795
SHAPE02911,46.444042,11.121656,796
SHAPE02911,46.443974,11.121644,797
SHAPE02911,46.44384,11.121645,798
SHAPE02911,46.443672,11.12172,799
SHAPE02911,46.443462,11.121882,800
SHAPE02911,46.443317,11.122019,801
SHAPE02911,46.443226,11.122197,802
SHAPE02911,46.443176,11.122379,803
SHAPE02911,46.4431,11.123136,804
SHAPE02911,46.443085,11.123268,805
SHAPE02911,46.443035,11.123517,806
SHAPE02911,46.442974,11.123629,807
SHAPE02911,46.44288,11.123729,808
SHAPE02911,46.442806,11.123753,809
SHAPE02911,46.44272,11.123742,810
SHAPE02911,46.44259,11.123693,811
SHAPE02911,46.44237,11.123556,812
SHAPE02911,46.442257,11.123522,813
SHAPE02911,46.442154,11.123543,814
SHAPE02911,46.44206,11.123594,815
SHAPE02911,46.441906,11.123762,816
SHAPE02911,46.441612,11.124113,817
SHAPE02911,46.44136,11.124393,818
SHAPE02911,46.441124,11.124622,819
SHAPE02911,46.441013,11.124714,820
SHAPE02911,46.440956,11.12476,821
SHAPE02911,46.44091,11.124789,822
SHAPE02911,46.440826,11.124805,823
SHAPE02911,46.440723,11.124764,824
SHAPE02911,46.440647,11.124706,825
SHAPE02911,46.440582,11.124577,826
SHAPE02911,46.44055,11.124373,827
SHAPE02911,46.440556,11.124076,828
SHAPE02911,46.44062,11.123351,829
SHAPE02911,46.440624,11.123173,830
SHAPE02911,46.440605,11.123058,831
SHAPE02911,46.44053,11.122974,832
SHAPE02911,46.440445,11.122931,833
SHAPE02911,46.440193,11.122903,834
SHAPE02911,46.44004,11.122879,835
SHAPE02911,46.439865,11.122894,836
SHAPE02911,46.439533,11.123023,837
SHAPE02911,46.43924,11.123115,838
SHAPE02911,46.43908,11.123126,839
SHAPE02911,46.43888,11.123084,840
SHAPE02911,46.43869,11.123015,841
SHAPE02911,46.438602,11.12301,842
SHAPE02911,46.43852,11.12304,843
SHAPE02911,46.438435,11.123123,844
SHAPE02911,46.43831,11.123307,845
SHAPE02911,46.43818,11.123451,846
SHAPE02911,46.438053,11.123552,847
SHAPE02911,46.4377,11.12376,848
SHAPE02911,46.43758,11.123859,849
SHAPE02911,46.43746,11.124058,850
SHAPE02911,46.437325,11.124448,851
SHAPE02911,46.437202,11.124718,852
SHAPE02911,46.437004,11.125016,853
SHAPE02911,46.43698,11.125129,854
SHAPE02911,46.43698,11.125215,855
SHAPE02911,46.437,11.125308,856
SHAPE02911,46.437046,11.12539,857
SHAPE02911,46.437107,11.125433,858
SHAPE02911,46.437164,11.125465,859
SHAPE02911,46.437325,11.1255,860
SHAPE02911,46.43759,11.125507,861
SHAPE02911,46.43773,11.125533,862
SHAPE02911,46.43785,11.125596,863
SHAPE02911,46.437893,11.125641,864
SHAPE02911,46.43803,11.125792,865
SHAPE02911,46.438145,11.125884,866
SHAPE02911,46.438286,11.125973,867
SHAPE02911,46.43846,11.126081,868
SHAPE02911,46.43861,11.126221,869
SHAPE02911,46.43906,11.126748,870
SHAPE02911,46.439426,11.127174,871
SHAPE02911,46.439507,11.127239,872
SHAPE02911,46.439552,11.12726,873
SHAPE02911,46.439598,11.12728,874
SHAPE02911,46.439716,11.127304,875
SHAPE02911,46.44005,11.127288,876
SHAPE02911,46.440247,11.12733,877
SHAPE02911,46.440365,11.12738,878
SHAPE02911,46.44048,11.127482,879
SHAPE02911,46.44088,11.12783,880
SHAPE02911,46.44107,11.128001,881
SHAPE02911,46.441257,11.128139,882
SHAPE02911,46.44144,11.128203,883
SHAPE02911,46.441643,11.128223,884
SHAPE02911,46.44202,11.128197,885
SHAPE02911,46.442085,11.128231,886
SHAPE02911,46.442123,11.128294,887
SHAPE02911,46.442135,11.128373,888
SHAPE02911,46.442127,11.128441,889
SHAPE02911,46.442104,11.1285,890
SHAPE02911,46.442066,11.12856,891
SHAPE02911,46.442024,11.128612,892
SHAPE02911,46.441936,11.128673,893
SHAPE02911,46.441647,11.12888,894
SHAPE02911,46.44154,11.128989,895
SHAPE02911,46.441444,11.129145,896
SHAPE02911,46.44138,11.129328,897
SHAPE02911,46.441357,11.129516,898
SHAPE02911,46.44136,11.129734,899
SHAPE02911,46.441414,11.130072,900
SHAPE02911,46.441463,11.130402,901
SHAPE02911,46.441483,11.130545,902
SHAPE02911,46.44149,11.130683,903
SHAPE02911,46.441475,11.130887,904
SHAPE02911,46.441475,11.130887,905
SHAPE02911,46.441467,11.13098,906
SHAPE02911,46.44146,11.131038,907
SHAPE02911,46.441425,11.131157,908
SHAPE02911,46.44139,11.131282,909
SHAPE02911,46.44133,11.131461,910
SHAPE02911,46.441265,11.13161,911
SHAPE02911,46.441196,11.131765,912
SHAPE02911,46.441097,11.131946,913
SHAPE02911,46.440983,11.132112,914
SHAPE02911,46.440823,11.132302,915
SHAPE02911,46.44065,11.132463,916
SHAPE02911,46.440514,11.132569,917
SHAPE02911,46.440422,11.132617,918
SHAPE02911,46.440315,11.132676,919
SHAPE02911,46.440155,11.132726,920
SHAPE02911,46.440014,11.132756,921
SHAPE02911,46.43994,11.132777,922
SHAPE02911,46.43994,11.132777,923
SHAPE02911,46.43961,11.132877,924
SHAPE02911,46.439533,11.132904,925
SHAPE02911,46.43944,11.132949,926
SHAPE02911,46.439346,11.132997,927
SHAPE02911,46.439236,11.133083,928
SHAPE02911,46.439133,11.133197,929
SHAPE02911,46.439037,11.133309,930
SHAPE02911,46.43885,11.133549,931
SHAPE02911,46.438732,11.133792,932
SHAPE02911,46.438694,11.133916,933
SHAPE02911,46.438675,11.13402,934
SHAPE02911,46.438675,11.134048,935
SHAPE02911,46.43867,11.134274,936
SHAPE02911,46.438667,11.13451,937
SHAPE02911,46.438686,11.134676,938
SHAPE02911,46.438736,11.134871,939
SHAPE02911,46.438747,11.134898,940
SHAPE02911,46.438793,11.134984,941
SHAPE02911,46.438847,11.135047,942
SHAPE02911,46.438923,11.135115,943
SHAPE02911,46.439014,11.135217,944
SHAPE02911,46.439087,11.135293,945
SHAPE02911,46.439148,11.135362,946
SHAPE02911,46.439262,11.135526,947
SHAPE02911,46.439312,11.135611,948
SHAPE02911,46.439346,11.135693,949
SHAPE02911,46.439384,11.135786,950
SHAPE02911,46.43939,11.135808,951
SHAPE02911,46.43939,11.135808,952
SHAPE02911,46.439404,11.135864,953
SHAPE02911,46.43944,11.136058,954
SHAPE02911,46.439453,11.136146,955
SHAPE02911,46.439457,11.136229,956
SHAPE02911,46.439453,11.136301,957
SHAPE02911,46.43945,11.13634,958
SHAPE02911,46.439438,11.136402,959
SHAPE02911,46.43942,11.136475,960
SHAPE02911,46.439384,11.13652,961
SHAPE02911,46.439327,11.136567,962
SHAPE02911,46.43929,11.136589,963
SHAPE02911,46.439144,11.136653,964
SHAPE02911,46.439068,11.136682,965
SHAPE02911,46.439,11.136693,966
SHAPE02911,46.43898,11.136691,967
SHAPE02911,46.43896,11.136688,968
SHAPE02911,46.438934,11.136671,969
SHAPE02911,46.438908,11.13665,970
SHAPE02911,46.43888,11.136627,971
SHAPE02911,46.438854,11.136605,972
SHAPE02911,46.438793,11.136585,973
SHAPE02911,46.43867,11.136594,974
SHAPE02911,46.438602,11.136598,975
SHAPE02911,46.43852,11.136623,976
SHAPE02911,46.43834,11.136679,977
SHAPE02911,46.43815,11.136738,978
SHAPE02911,46.43772,11.136868,979
SHAPE02911,46.43771,11.136877,980
SHAPE02911,46.437675,11.136899,981
SHAPE02911,46.437634,11.136939,982
SHAPE02911,46.43756,11.137036,983
SHAPE02911,46.437534,11.137081,984
SHAPE02911,46.43745,11.137296,985
SHAPE02911,46.437298,11.13768,986
SHAPE02911,46.43726,11.137776,987
SHAPE02914,45.808247,10.953395,1
SHAPE02914,45.808113,10.953253,2
SHAPE02914,45.80775,10.953113,3
SHAPE02914,45.807533,10.952999,4
SHAPE02914,45.80722,10.952547,5
SHAPE02914,45.80681,10.952182,6
SHAPE02914,45.806595,10.952062,7
SHAPE02914,45.80645,10.952045,8
SHAPE02914,45.80638,10.952077,9
SHAPE02914,45.806313,10.952127,10
SHAPE02914,45.80629,10.952168,11
SHAPE02914,45.80629,10.952168,12
SHAPE02914,45.806213,10.952301,13
SHAPE02914,45.806137,10.952515,14
SHAPE02914,45.806087,10.952685,15
SHAPE02914,45.806046,10.952857,16
SHAPE02914,45.806046,10.952957,17
SHAPE02914,45.806084,10.953051,18
SHAPE02914,45.80615,10.953097,19
SHAPE02914,45.806232,10.953092,20
SHAPE02914,45.806484,10.953087,21
SHAPE02914,45.8066,10.953121,22
SHAPE02914,45.806698,10.953204,23
SHAPE02914,45.806805,10.953271,24
SHAPE02914,45.80692,10.953378,25
SHAPE02914,45.80702,10.953504,26
SHAPE02914,45.8071,10.953737,27
SHAPE02914,45.80717,10.954055,28
SHAPE02914,45.807167,10.954253,29
SHAPE02914,45.807137,10.954445,30
SHAPE02914,45.807148,10.954643,31
SHAPE02914,45.8072,10.954729,32
SHAPE02914,45.807255,10.954821,33
SHAPE02914,45.807365,10.954984,34
SHAPE02914,45.80743,10.955104,35
SHAPE02914,45.80742,10.955259,36
SHAPE02914,45.8074,10.955684,37
SHAPE02914,45.80741,10.955861,38
SHAPE02914,45.80745,10.956059,39
SHAPE02914,45.807556,10.956286,40
SHAPE02914,45.807613,10.956487,41
SHAPE02914,45.807636,10.956732,42
SHAPE02914,45.807636,10.957193,43
SHAPE02914,45.80769,10.957485,44
SHAPE02914,45.807713,10.957622,45
SHAPE02914,45.80814,10.958523,46
SHAPE02914,45.80837,10.958952,47
SHAPE02914,45.80844,10.959195,48
SHAPE02914,45.808464,10.959412,49
SHAPE02914,45.808483,10.959483,50
SHAPE02914,45.8085,10.959538,51
SHAPE02914,45.808563,10.959682,52
SHAPE02914,45.808876,10.96012,53
SHAPE02914,45.808956,10.960253,54
SHAPE02914,45.80901,10.960402,55
SHAPE02914,45.809044,10.960585,56
SHAPE02914,45.809105,10.961065,57
SHAPE02914,45.809128,10.961247,58
SHAPE02914,45.809116,10.961475,59
SHAPE02914,45.809013,10.961954,60
SHAPE02914,45.808983,10.962754,61
SHAPE02914,45.808994,10.962925,62
SHAPE02914,45.80907,10.963144,63
SHAPE02914,45.80918,10.963373,64
SHAPE02914,45.80921,10.963548,65
SHAPE02914,45.80921,10.963685,66
SHAPE02914,45.809174,10.963905,67
SHAPE02914,45.809116,10.964107,68
SHAPE02914,45.809017,10.96435,69
SHAPE02914,45.80888,10.964607,70
SHAPE02914,45.808826,10.965123,71
SHAPE02914,45.808712,10.965514,72
SHAPE02914,45.80869,10.965893,73
SHAPE02914,45.80871,10.966139,74
SHAPE02914,45.80869,10.966297,75
SHAPE02914,45.80861,10.966817,76
SHAPE02914,45.80859,10.967175,77
SHAPE02914,45.808613,10.967515,78
SHAPE02914,45.808693,10.967857,79
SHAPE02914,45.808693,10.967857,80
SHAPE02914,45.80874,10.96805,81
SHAPE02914,45.808754,10.968328,82
SHAPE02914,45.808716,10.968762,83
SHAPE02914,45.808765,10.968938,84
SHAPE02914,45.808865,10.969256,85
SHAPE02914,45.808937,10.969386,86
SHAPE02914,45.809,10.969506,87
SHAPE02914,45.80903,10.969623,88
SHAPE02914,45.809032,10.96977,89
SHAPE02914,45.809002,10.969949,90
SHAPE02914,45.80891,10.97023,91
SHAPE02914,45.808895,10.970386,92
SHAPE02914,45.808903,10.970596,93
SHAPE02914,45.808903,10.970731,94
SHAPE02914,45.8089,10.970838,95
SHAPE02914,45.80886,10.970918,96
SHAPE02914,45.8088,10.970955,97
SHAPE02914,45.808613,10.970993,98
SHAPE02914,45.80839,10.970983,99
SHAPE02914,45.808186,10.97099,100
SHAPE02914,45.808117,10.970937,101
SHAPE02914,45.808075,10.970905,102
SHAPE02914,45.808037,10.970854,103
SHAPE02914,45.808037,10.970854,104
SHAPE02914,45.808075,10.970905,105
SHAPE02914,45.808117,10.970937,106
SHAPE02914,45.808186,10.97099,107
SHAPE02914,45.808125,10.971054,108
SHAPE02914,45.80809,10.971149,109
SHAPE02914,45.80802,10.971317,110
SHAPE02914,45.80794,10.971562,111
SHAPE02914,45.80794,10.971562,112
SHAPE02914,45.80786,10.971762,113
SHAPE02914,45.80773,10.971994,114
SHAPE02914,45.80767,10.97203,115
SHAPE02914,45.80759,10.972048,116
SHAPE02914,45.8075,10.972059,117
SHAPE02914,45.807404,10.972051,118
SHAPE02914,45.806953,10.971889,119
SHAPE02914,45.80659,10.971725,120
SHAPE02914,45.806477,10.971704,121
SHAPE02914,45.806362,10.971725,122
SHAPE02914,45.806206,10.971789,123
SHAPE02914,45.805225,10.972394,124
SHAPE02914,45.805107,10.972517,125
SHAPE02914,45.805023,10.972648,126
SHAPE02914,45.805008,10.972901,127
SHAPE02914,45.805027,10.973001,128
SHAPE02914,45.805077,10.973127,129
SHAPE02914,45.805206,10.973234,130
SHAPE02914,45.8054,10.973365,131
SHAPE02914,45.805622,10.973454,132
SHAPE02914,45.805706,10.973539,133
SHAPE02914,45.805767,10.973733,134
SHAPE02914,45.805763,10.973976,135
SHAPE02914,45.805744,10.974659,136
SHAPE02914,45.80575,10.975044,137
SHAPE02914,45.805786,10.975176,138
SHAPE02914,45.805607,10.975157,139
SHAPE02914,45.805607,10.975157,140
SHAPE02914,45.805786,10.975176,141
SHAPE02914,45.805832,10.975223,142
SHAPE02914,45.806023,10.975327,143
SHAPE02914,45.806656,10.975613,144
SHAPE02914,45.806908,10.975742,145
SHAPE02914,45.807026,10.975858,146
SHAPE02914,45.80714,10.976059,147
SHAPE02914,45.807224,10.976259,148
SHAPE02914,45.807285,10.97643,149
SHAPE02914,45.807396,10.976695,150
SHAPE02914,45.807503,10.976861,151
SHAPE02914,45.80785,10.977272,152
SHAPE02914,45.808144,10.977473,153
SHAPE02914,45.808273,10.977561,154
SHAPE02914,45.808556,10.977715,155
SHAPE02914,45.808556,10.977715,156
SHAPE02914,45.808685,10.977784,157
SHAPE02914,45.809658,10.978372,158
SHAPE02914,45.809834,10.978496,159
SHAPE02914,45.809937,10.978609,160
SHAPE02914,45.81029,10.979253,161
SHAPE02914,45.81029,10.979253,162
SHAPE02914,45.81058,10.979775,163
SHAPE02914,45.810497,10.979839,164
SHAPE02914,45.810448,10.979942,165
SHAPE02914,45.810436,10.980134,166
SHAPE02914,45.810608,10.980683,167
SHAPE02914,45.810642,10.980998,168
SHAPE02914,45.810646,10.981027,169
SHAPE02914,45.810696,10.98131,170
SHAPE02914,45.8108,10.981517,171
SHAPE02914,45.810875,10.981621,172
SHAPE02914,45.810883,10.981712,173
SHAPE02914,45.810852,10.981791,174
SHAPE02914,45.81081,10.981821,175
SHAPE02914,45.810764,10.981812,176
SHAPE02914,45.810722,10.981776,177
SHAPE02914,45.81067,10.981692,178
SHAPE02914,45.810608,10.981566,179
SHAPE02914,45.810486,10.981405,180
SHAPE02914,45.810387,10.98132,181
SHAPE02914,45.810246,10.981243,182
SHAPE02914,45.809917,10.981066,183
SHAPE02914,45.80965,10.980906,184
SHAPE02914,45.809486,10.980783,185
SHAPE02914,45.809425,10.980705,186
SHAPE02914,45.80927,10.980499,187
SHAPE02914,45.809177,10.980459,188
SHAPE02914,45.809113,10.980494,189
SHAPE02914,45.80909,10.980567,190
SHAPE02914,45.809097,10.98064,191
SHAPE02914,45.80916,10.980803,192
SHAPE02914,45.809193,10.980899,193
SHAPE02914,45.809288,10.981058,194
SHAPE02914,45.809288,10.981058,195
SHAPE02914,45.809376,10.98121,196
SHAPE02914,45.80945,10.981414,197
SHAPE02914,45.809517,10.98176,198
SHAPE02914,45.80961,10.982158,199
SHAPE02914,45.80967,10.982548,200
SHAPE02914,45.809685,10.982697,201
SHAPE02914,45.809673,10.982898,202
SHAPE02914,45.80961,10.983204,203
SHAPE02914,45.8096,10.983476,204
SHAPE02914,45.809612,10.983624,205
SHAPE02914,45.809597,10.983739,206
SHAPE02914,45.80956,10.983798,207
SHAPE02914,45.80952,10.983818,208
SHAPE02914,45.80949,10.983814,209
SHAPE02914,45.80946,10.983788,210
SHAPE02914,45.80943,10.98372,211
SHAPE02914,45.809402,10.983502,212
SHAPE02914,45.80938,10.983217,213
SHAPE02914,45.809345,10.983006,214
SHAPE02914,45.80925,10.982786,215
SHAPE02914,45.80911,10.982635,216
SHAPE02914,45.808926,10.982527,217
SHAPE02914,45.808598,10.982435,218
SHAPE02914,45.80839,10.982244,219
SHAPE02914,45.808235,10.982059,220
SHAPE02914,45.808083,10.981874,221
SHAPE02914,45.808083,10.981874,222
SHAPE02914,45.80794,10.981688,223
SHAPE02914,45.8077,10.981381,224
SHAPE02914,45.80757,10.981264,225
SHAPE02914,45.807446,10.981198,226
SHAPE02914,45.807053,10.981035,227
SHAPE02914,45.80667,10.980844,228
SHAPE02914,45.806618,10.980824,229
SHAPE02914,45.80621,10.980691,230
SHAPE02914,45.806034,10.980553,231
SHAPE02914,45.805916,10.980392,232
SHAPE02914,45.80583,10.980237,233
SHAPE02914,45.80579,10.980063,234
SHAPE02914,45.805782,10.979692,235
SHAPE02914,45.80577,10.97942,236
SHAPE02914,45.80575,10.979295,237
SHAPE02914,45.805706,10.979215,238
SHAPE02914,45.805614,10.979156,239
SHAPE02914,45.805515,10.979156,240
SHAPE02914,45.805496,10.979167,241
SHAPE02914,45.805496,10.979167,242
SHAPE02914,45.805447,10.979195,243
SHAPE02914,45.80538,10.979266,244
SHAPE02914,45.805187,10.979466,245
SHAPE02914,45.804955,10.979601,246
SHAPE02914,45.804752,10.979643,247
SHAPE02914,45.804527,10.979677,248
SHAPE02914,45.804268,10.979671,249
SHAPE02914,45.804058,10.979613,250
SHAPE02914,45.803833,10.97952,251
SHAPE02914,45.80341,10.979274,252
SHAPE02914,45.803123,10.979064,253
SHAPE02914,45.802776,10.978786,254
SHAPE02914,45.80252,10.978574,255
SHAPE02914,45.802353,10.978415,256
SHAPE02914,45.802208,10.978209,257
SHAPE02914,45.802135,10.978079,258
SHAPE02914,45.80207,10.977967,259
SHAPE02914,45.801964,10.977764,260
SHAPE02914,45.801876,10.977556,261
SHAPE02914,45.801846,10.977327,262
SHAPE02914,45.80183,10.977049,263
SHAPE02914,45.801815,10.976805,264
SHAPE02914,45.8018,10.976665,265
SHAPE02914,45.80174,10.976487,266
SHAPE02914,45.80162,10.976251,267
SHAPE02914,45.801495,10.976034,268
SHAPE02914,45.801315,10.975734,269
SHAPE02914,45.80115,10.975469,270
SHAPE02914,45.801094,10.975349,271
SHAPE02914,45.801056,10.975235,272
SHAPE02914,45.80104,10.975102,273
SHAPE02914,45.80105,10.974975,274
SHAPE02914,45.801105,10.974747,275
SHAPE02914,45.80112,10.974601,276
SHAPE02914,45.801105,10.97454,277
SHAPE02914,45.801067,10.974486,278
SHAPE02914,45.801018,10.974471,279
SHAPE02914,45.800957,10.974508,280
SHAPE02914,45.800896,10.974624,281
SHAPE02914,45.80084,10.974904,282
SHAPE02914,45.80073,10.975253,283
SHAPE02914,45.800617,10.97556,284
SHAPE02914,45.80053,10.975906,285
SHAPE02914,45.800484,10.976081,286
SHAPE02914,45.800484,10.976081,287
SHAPE02914,45.80046,10.976178,288
SHAPE02914,45.800457,10.976408,289
SHAPE02914,45.80048,10.976701,290
SHAPE02914,45.80052,10.976847,291
SHAPE02914,45.80058,10.977057,292
SHAPE02914,45.80059,10.977208,293
SHAPE02914,45.80056,10.977343,294
SHAPE02914,45.80052,10.977455,295
SHAPE02914,45.80047,10.977562,296
SHAPE02914,45.800346,10.977741,297
SHAPE02914,45.800224,10.978008,298
SHAPE02914,45.800144,10.978159,299
SHAPE02914,45.80007,10.978213,300
SHAPE02914,45.8,10.978198,301
SHAPE02914,45.799957,10.978141,302
SHAPE02914,45.79994,10.978076,303
SHAPE02914,45.79995,10.977954,304
SHAPE02914,45.800034,10.977734,305
SHAPE02914,45.800037,10.977603,306
SHAPE02914,45.79999,10.977497,307
SHAPE02914,45.799934,10.977428,308
SHAPE02914,45.799843,10.977376,309
SHAPE02914,45.799732,10.977343,310
SHAPE02914,45.799553,10.977237,311
SHAPE02914,45.799454,10.977085,312
SHAPE02914,45.799397,10.976962,313
SHAPE02914,45.799374,10.976842,314
SHAPE02914,45.799355,10.976618,315
SHAPE02914,45.799297,10.975131,316
SHAPE02914,45.79929,10.97492,317
SHAPE02914,45.799248,10.974753,318
SHAPE02914,45.799168,10.974622,319
SHAPE02914,45.799053,10.97454,320
SHAPE02914,45.798744,10.974418,321
SHAPE02914,45.798485,10.974314,322
SHAPE02914,45.798294,10.974227,323
SHAPE02914,45.797916,10.974071,324
SHAPE02914,45.79774,10.974002,325
SHAPE02914,45.797604,10.973881,326
SHAPE02914,45.79748,10.973638,327
SHAPE02914,45.797432,10.973581,328
SHAPE02914,45.79733,10.973515,329
SHAPE02914,45.797184,10.973534,330
SHAPE02914,45.797054,10.973617,331
SHAPE02914,45.796967,10.973719,332
SHAPE02914,45.796883,10.973779,333
SHAPE02914,45.796818,10.97379,334
SHAPE02914,45.796753,10.973769,335
SHAPE02914,45.796726,10.973757,336
SHAPE02914,45.79669,10.973739,337
SHAPE02914,45.796654,10.973669,338
SHAPE02914,45.796608,10.973573,339
SHAPE02914,45.796597,10.973429,340
SHAPE02914,45.79665,10.973187,341
SHAPE02914,45.796684,10.972969,342
SHAPE02914,45.796684,10.972773,343
SHAPE02914,45.796604,10.972495,344
SHAPE02914,45.796494,10.972374,345
SHAPE02914,45.796425,10.972313,346
SHAPE02914,45.796288,10.97227,347
SHAPE02914,45.796043,10.972215,348
SHAPE02914,45.795982,10.972185,349
SHAPE02914,45.79594,10.972138,350
SHAPE02914,45.795963,10.97233,351
SHAPE02914,45.79609,10.972649,352
SHAPE02914,45.796177,10.972862,353
SHAPE02914,45.796185,10.97303,354
SHAPE02914,45.79613,10.973188,355
SHAPE02914,45.795773,10.973737,356
SHAPE02914,45.795696,10.973835,357
SHAPE02914,45.79562,10.973909,358
SHAPE02914,45.795483,10.97401,359
SHAPE02914,45.79539,10.974108,360
SHAPE02914,45.79536,10.974232,361
SHAPE02914,45.795383,10.974292,362
SHAPE02915,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE02915,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE02915,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE02915,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE02915,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE02915,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE02915,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE02915,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE02915,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE02915,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE02915,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE02915,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE02915,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE02915,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE02915,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE02915,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE02915,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE02915,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE02915,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE02915,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE02915,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE02915,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE02915,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE02915,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE02915,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE02915,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE02915,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE02915,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE02915,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE02915,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE02915,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE02915,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE02915,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE02915,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE02915,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE02915,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE02915,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE02915,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE02915,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE02915,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE02915,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE02915,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE02915,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE02915,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE02915,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE02915,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE02915,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE02915,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE02915,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE02915,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE02915,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE02915,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE02915,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE02915,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE02915,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE02915,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE02915,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE02915,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE02915,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE02915,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE02915,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE02915,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE02915,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE02915,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE02915,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE02915,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE02915,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE02915,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE02915,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE02915,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE02915,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE02915,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE02915,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE02915,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE02915,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE02915,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE02915,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE02915,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE02915,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE02915,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE02915,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE02915,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE02915,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE02915,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE02915,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE02915,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE02915,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE02915,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE02915,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE02915,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE02915,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE02915,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE02915,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE02915,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE02915,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE02915,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE02915,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE02915,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE02915,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE02915,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE02915,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE02915,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE02915,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE02915,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE02915,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE02915,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE02915,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE02915,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE02915,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE02915,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE02915,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE02915,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE02915,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE02915,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE02915,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE02915,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE02915,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE02915,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE02915,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE02915,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE02915,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE02915,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE02915,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE02915,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE02915,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE02915,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE02915,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE02915,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE02915,46.021908,11.908012,129
SHAPE02915,46.021908,11.908012,130
SHAPE02915,46.021854,11.907763,131
SHAPE02915,46.02182,11.907607,132
SHAPE02915,46.02176,11.907337,133
SHAPE02915,46.02169,11.906904,134
SHAPE02915,46.021652,11.906592,135
SHAPE02915,46.02162,11.906333,136
SHAPE02915,46.021538,11.905128,137
SHAPE02915,46.021545,11.905125,138
SHAPE02915,46.021557,11.905118,139
SHAPE02915,46.02156,11.90511,140
SHAPE02915,46.021564,11.905098,141
SHAPE02915,46.021564,11.905084,142
SHAPE02915,46.02156,11.905074,143
SHAPE02915,46.021557,11.905064,144
SHAPE02915,46.02155,11.905056,145
SHAPE02915,46.02154,11.905052,146
SHAPE02915,46.02153,11.905053,147
SHAPE02915,46.021454,11.903394,148
SHAPE02915,46.02145,11.903231,149
SHAPE02915,46.021446,11.903172,150
SHAPE02915,46.021427,11.902785,151
SHAPE02915,46.021366,11.90192,152
SHAPE02915,46.021355,11.901758,153
SHAPE02915,46.02133,11.90162,154
SHAPE02915,46.021294,11.901484,155
SHAPE02915,46.021263,11.901387,156
SHAPE02915,46.020878,11.900394,157
SHAPE02915,46.02083,11.900246,158
SHAPE02915,46.020817,11.900142,159
SHAPE02915,46.020813,11.900076,160
SHAPE02915,46.020817,11.900014,161
SHAPE02915,46.02083,11.89997,162
SHAPE02915,46.02086,11.899878,163
SHAPE02915,46.02087,11.89983,164
SHAPE02915,46.02087,11.899779,165
SHAPE02915,46.02086,11.899732,166
SHAPE02915,46.020836,11.899693,167
SHAPE02915,46.02081,11.899666,168
SHAPE02915,46.020763,11.899628,169
SHAPE02915,46.020744,11.899602,170
SHAPE02915,46.020718,11.899561,171
SHAPE02915,46.02069,11.899492,172
SHAPE02915,46.02066,11.899377,173
SHAPE02915,46.02055,11.898705,174
SHAPE02915,46.020454,11.898145,175
SHAPE02915,46.020367,11.897736,176
SHAPE02915,46.020325,11.897529,177
SHAPE02915,46.019936,11.896226,178
SHAPE02915,46.019913,11.896153,179
SHAPE02915,46.019875,11.896024,180
SHAPE02915,46.01985,11.895918,181
SHAPE02915,46.019836,11.895871,182
SHAPE02915,46.019814,11.895818,183
SHAPE02915,46.019775,11.89575,184
SHAPE02915,46.019745,11.89567,185
SHAPE02915,46.019707,11.895532,186
SHAPE02915,46.019703,11.895455,187
SHAPE02915,46.01968,11.895387,188
SHAPE02915,46.0196,11.895248,189
SHAPE02915,46.01955,11.895152,190
SHAPE02915,46.01951,11.89505,191
SHAPE02915,46.01947,11.894914,192
SHAPE02915,46.01941,11.894636,193
SHAPE02915,46.019302,11.893943,194
SHAPE02915,46.019302,11.893943,195
SHAPE02915,46.019245,11.893567,196
SHAPE02915,46.019073,11.892334,197
SHAPE02915,46.019028,11.892,198
SHAPE02915,46.019012,11.891877,199
SHAPE02915,46.018936,11.891177,200
SHAPE02915,46.018734,11.888832,201
SHAPE02915,46.018707,11.888623,202
SHAPE02915,46.018703,11.888553,203
SHAPE02915,46.018684,11.888474,204
SHAPE02915,46.018642,11.888386,205
SHAPE02915,46.018616,11.888325,206
SHAPE02915,46.018578,11.888187,207
SHAPE02915,46.018578,11.888152,208
SHAPE02915,46.018574,11.888118,209
SHAPE02915,46.018562,11.888085,210
SHAPE02915,46.01855,11.888055,211
SHAPE02915,46.01853,11.88803,212
SHAPE02915,46.018513,11.888009,213
SHAPE02915,46.018482,11.887991,214
SHAPE02915,46.018467,11.887893,215
SHAPE02915,46.01847,11.887797,216
SHAPE02915,46.018497,11.887615,217
SHAPE02915,46.01852,11.887549,218
SHAPE02915,46.01854,11.887464,219
SHAPE02915,46.018547,11.887395,220
SHAPE02915,46.018547,11.887337,221
SHAPE02915,46.018547,11.887282,222
SHAPE02915,46.018543,11.887221,223
SHAPE02915,46.01854,11.88716,224
SHAPE02915,46.01853,11.887105,225
SHAPE02915,46.018513,11.886978,226
SHAPE02915,46.018475,11.886827,227
SHAPE02915,46.018402,11.886586,228
SHAPE02915,46.01837,11.886488,229
SHAPE02915,46.01831,11.886313,230
SHAPE02915,46.01804,11.885545,231
SHAPE02915,46.01749,11.883931,232
SHAPE02915,46.01746,11.883842,233
SHAPE02915,46.01666,11.881537,234
SHAPE02915,46.015854,11.879157,235
SHAPE02915,46.01543,11.87795,236
SHAPE02915,46.015026,11.876759,237
SHAPE02915,46.01459,11.875482,238
SHAPE02915,46.012997,11.870932,239
SHAPE02915,46.012905,11.870667,240
SHAPE02915,46.012848,11.870509,241
SHAPE02915,46.012756,11.870251,242
SHAPE02915,46.012432,11.869341,243
SHAPE02915,46.010647,11.864063,244
SHAPE02915,46.01055,11.863809,245
SHAPE02915,46.01005,11.862317,246
SHAPE02915,46.00966,11.861152,247
SHAPE02915,46.008423,11.857613,248
SHAPE02915,46.005795,11.850073,249
SHAPE02915,46.005535,11.849314,250
SHAPE02915,46.004528,11.847369,251
SHAPE02915,46.00356,11.845366,252
SHAPE02915,46.00347,11.84513,253
SHAPE02915,46.0034,11.844913,254
SHAPE02915,46.00333,11.844651,255
SHAPE02915,46.003265,11.844414,256
SHAPE02915,46.00324,11.844298,257
SHAPE02915,46.0032,11.844149,258
SHAPE02915,46.00316,11.843946,259
SHAPE02915,46.00311,11.843689,260
SHAPE02915,46.003036,11.843205,261
SHAPE02915,46.00301,11.84303,262
SHAPE02915,46.00299,11.842811,263
SHAPE02915,46.002975,11.842609,264
SHAPE02915,46.00297,11.842425,265
SHAPE02915,46.002987,11.842215,266
SHAPE02915,46.003002,11.842032,267
SHAPE02915,46.00302,11.84186,268
SHAPE02915,46.003056,11.84167,269
SHAPE02915,46.003094,11.841507,270
SHAPE02915,46.00315,11.841331,271
SHAPE02915,46.003334,11.840829,272
SHAPE02915,46.003334,11.840829,273
SHAPE02915,46.00344,11.840531,274
SHAPE02915,46.00358,11.840102,275
SHAPE02915,46.003628,11.839931,276
SHAPE02915,46.00366,11.839783,277
SHAPE02915,46.003666,11.83966,278
SHAPE02915,46.003674,11.839532,279
SHAPE02915,46.00374,11.839396,280
SHAPE02915,46.00376,11.839352,281
SHAPE02915,46.00378,11.839314,282
SHAPE02915,46.00382,11.839272,283
SHAPE02915,46.003838,11.839231,284
SHAPE02915,46.003845,11.839216,285
SHAPE02915,46.003857,11.839152,286
SHAPE02915,46.003857,11.83911,287
SHAPE02915,46.003872,11.83903,288
SHAPE02915,46.003883,11.838988,289
SHAPE02915,46.00391,11.83889,290
SHAPE02915,46.00392,11.838855,291
SHAPE02915,46.004288,11.837719,292
SHAPE02915,46.004436,11.837278,293
SHAPE02915,46.00449,11.837137,294
SHAPE02915,46.00455,11.837007,295
SHAPE02915,46.00463,11.836866,296
SHAPE02915,46.00484,11.836566,297
SHAPE02915,46.005074,11.836261,298
SHAPE02915,46.00553,11.835697,299
SHAPE02915,46.005646,11.835544,300
SHAPE02915,46.005733,11.83542,301
SHAPE02915,46.005795,11.835325,302
SHAPE02915,46.005836,11.835253,303
SHAPE02915,46.00612,11.834751,304
SHAPE02915,46.00624,11.834559,305
SHAPE02915,46.00733,11.833385,306
SHAPE02915,46.007484,11.833184,307
SHAPE02915,46.007584,11.833024,308
SHAPE02915,46.007664,11.83287,309
SHAPE02915,46.007782,11.832629,310
SHAPE02915,46.007862,11.832427,311
SHAPE02915,46.00792,11.832223,312
SHAPE02915,46.00794,11.832187,313
SHAPE02915,46.00798,11.832125,314
SHAPE02915,46.00811,11.831971,315
SHAPE02915,46.00832,11.831801,316
SHAPE02915,46.008434,11.831708,317
SHAPE02915,46.00858,11.831592,318
SHAPE02915,46.00869,11.831503,319
SHAPE02915,46.00869,11.831503,320
SHAPE02915,46.00858,11.831592,321
SHAPE02915,46.00849,11.831468,322
SHAPE02915,46.008453,11.831415,323
SHAPE02915,46.00816,11.831013,324
SHAPE02915,46.007965,11.83074,325
SHAPE02915,46.00789,11.830715,326
SHAPE02915,46.007805,11.830703,327
SHAPE02915,46.007786,11.830153,328
SHAPE02915,46.00778,11.829554,329
SHAPE02915,46.007763,11.829255,330
SHAPE02915,46.007744,11.829098,331
SHAPE02915,46.00772,11.828973,332
SHAPE02915,46.007698,11.828854,333
SHAPE02915,46.00766,11.828675,334
SHAPE02915,46.007496,11.828007,335
SHAPE02915,46.007347,11.827363,336
SHAPE02915,46.00726,11.827047,337
SHAPE02915,46.0071,11.82646,338
SHAPE02915,46.006992,11.826133,339
SHAPE02915,46.006905,11.825867,340
SHAPE02915,46.00671,11.825267,341
SHAPE02915,46.006607,11.824844,342
SHAPE02915,46.006573,11.824714,343
SHAPE02915,46.00633,11.823761,344
SHAPE02915,46.006226,11.82332,345
SHAPE02915,46.006107,11.822743,346
SHAPE02915,46.005936,11.821743,347
SHAPE02915,46.00568,11.820244,348
SHAPE02915,46.00558,11.819687,349
SHAPE02915,46.005543,11.819556,350
SHAPE02915,46.005505,11.819447,351
SHAPE02915,46.00546,11.819341,352
SHAPE02915,46.005318,11.819021,353
SHAPE02915,46.004997,11.818282,354
SHAPE02915,46.00445,11.817046,355
SHAPE02915,46.004337,11.816743,356
SHAPE02915,46.004223,11.816386,357
SHAPE02915,46.004044,11.815829,358
SHAPE02915,46.00287,11.811926,359
SHAPE02915,46.00275,11.811588,360
SHAPE02915,46.00258,11.811006,361
SHAPE02915,46.002266,11.811195,362
SHAPE02915,46.00212,11.811219,363
SHAPE02915,46.002014,11.811173,364
SHAPE02915,46.001934,11.81111,365
SHAPE02915,46.001854,11.81095,366
SHAPE02915,46.001774,11.810528,367
SHAPE02915,46.001736,11.810021,368
SHAPE02915,46.001663,11.808871,369
SHAPE02915,46.00161,11.808345,370
SHAPE02915,46.00155,11.807821,371
SHAPE02915,46.00146,11.80729,372
SHAPE02915,46.001354,11.806873,373
SHAPE02915,46.00118,11.806298,374
SHAPE02915,46.00094,11.805635,375
SHAPE02915,46.000847,11.805463,376
SHAPE02915,46.000595,11.805004,377
SHAPE02915,45.99995,11.804139,378
SHAPE02915,45.998783,11.802576,379
SHAPE02915,45.998272,11.801764,380
SHAPE02915,45.996887,11.799559,381
SHAPE02915,45.996536,11.798999,382
SHAPE02915,45.9961,11.798291,383
SHAPE02915,45.995834,11.797855,384
SHAPE02915,45.995285,11.796966,385
SHAPE02915,45.99444,11.795439,386
SHAPE02915,45.993443,11.793324,387
SHAPE02915,45.99278,11.792239,388
SHAPE02915,45.991108,11.790615,389
SHAPE02915,45.990795,11.79024,390
SHAPE02915,45.99019,11.789363,391
SHAPE02915,45.989952,11.789042,392
SHAPE02915,45.989857,11.788916,393
SHAPE02915,45.98976,11.788799,394
SHAPE02915,45.989643,11.788683,395
SHAPE02915,45.989517,11.788571,396
SHAPE02915,45.9893,11.78841,397
SHAPE02915,45.98907,11.78826,398
SHAPE02915,45.988773,11.788063,399
SHAPE02915,45.988274,11.78776,400
SHAPE02915,45.98755,11.787286,401
SHAPE02915,45.987328,11.787148,402
SHAPE02915,45.987118,11.787007,403
SHAPE02915,45.984386,11.785267,404
SHAPE02915,45.98406,11.78497,405
SHAPE02915,45.98374,11.784648,406
SHAPE02915,45.983498,11.784337,407
SHAPE02915,45.983246,11.783959,408
SHAPE02915,45.9831,11.783708,409
SHAPE02915,45.982975,11.783438,410
SHAPE02915,45.98281,11.783036,411
SHAPE02915,45.982655,11.782557,412
SHAPE02915,45.982544,11.782144,413
SHAPE02915,45.98242,11.781652,414
SHAPE02915,45.98174,11.779164,415
SHAPE02915,45.98144,11.778306,416
SHAPE02915,45.98118,11.777655,417
SHAPE02915,45.980663,11.77644,418
SHAPE02915,45.980373,11.775673,419
SHAPE02915,45.980278,11.775335,420
SHAPE02915,45.9802,11.77502,421
SHAPE02915,45.980137,11.774646,422
SHAPE02915,45.980087,11.774254,423
SHAPE02915,45.98005,11.773685,424
SHAPE02915,45.98005,11.773279,425
SHAPE02915,45.980076,11.772791,426
SHAPE02915,45.98024,11.771306,427
SHAPE02915,45.980263,11.770473,428
SHAPE02915,45.98013,11.766885,429
SHAPE02915,45.980057,11.764623,430
SHAPE02915,45.980034,11.764108,431
SHAPE02915,45.979977,11.763509,432
SHAPE02915,45.979877,11.762919,433
SHAPE02915,45.979736,11.762421,434
SHAPE02915,45.979553,11.761908,435
SHAPE02915,45.979404,11.761585,436
SHAPE02915,45.979298,11.761367,437
SHAPE02915,45.97905,11.760926,438
SHAPE02915,45.978607,11.760406,439
SHAPE02915,45.978436,11.760243,440
SHAPE02915,45.978283,11.760116,441
SHAPE02915,45.977917,11.759874,442
SHAPE02915,45.97769,11.759754,443
SHAPE02915,45.97754,11.759695,444
SHAPE02915,45.977436,11.759656,445
SHAPE02915,45.97733,11.759614,446
SHAPE02915,45.976322,11.75939,447
SHAPE02915,45.973072,11.758916,448
SHAPE02915,45.972664,11.758856,449
SHAPE02915,45.972122,11.758735,450
SHAPE02915,45.9716,11.758518,451
SHAPE02915,45.971107,11.758216,452
SHAPE02915,45.971004,11.758111,453
SHAPE02915,45.970684,11.757801,454
SHAPE02915,45.970448,11.757524,455
SHAPE02915,45.970184,11.757139,456
SHAPE02915,45.969418,11.755467,457
SHAPE02915,45.968773,11.754064,458
SHAPE02915,45.95384,11.721352,459
SHAPE02915,45.953796,11.721123,460
SHAPE02915,45.953777,11.720944,461
SHAPE02915,45.953766,11.720751,462
SHAPE02915,45.953766,11.720664,463
SHAPE02915,45.95377,11.720571,464
SHAPE02915,45.953777,11.720505,465
SHAPE02915,45.953815,11.720366,466
SHAPE02915,45.953876,11.720184,467
SHAPE02915,45.954117,11.719557,468
SHAPE02915,45.95428,11.719116,469
SHAPE02915,45.95432,11.718948,470
SHAPE02915,45.95435,11.718737,471
SHAPE02915,45.954388,11.718266,472
SHAPE02915,45.954453,11.717855,473
SHAPE02915,45.954502,11.717398,474
SHAPE02915,45.95457,11.716338,475
SHAPE02915,45.954617,11.715792,476
SHAPE02915,45.954742,11.714965,477
SHAPE02915,45.954845,11.714468,478
SHAPE02915,45.955013,11.713964,479
SHAPE02915,45.955185,11.713611,480
SHAPE02915,45.955482,11.713098,481
SHAPE02915,45.955795,11.712643,482
SHAPE02915,45.956112,11.712202,483
SHAPE02915,45.956326,11.711902,484
SHAPE02915,45.956528,11.711654,485
SHAPE02915,45.957832,11.71042,486
SHAPE02915,45.958645,11.709667,487
SHAPE02915,45.959442,11.708957,488
SHAPE02915,45.95969,11.708735,489
SHAPE02915,45.95985,11.70863,490
SHAPE02915,45.960186,11.708363,491
SHAPE02915,45.960148,11.708298,492
SHAPE02915,45.961468,11.707147,493
SHAPE02915,45.96164,11.706977,494
SHAPE02915,45.961815,11.706784,495
SHAPE02915,45.962006,11.706551,496
SHAPE02915,45.962383,11.706038,497
SHAPE02915,45.96271,11.705512,498
SHAPE02915,45.96297,11.705002,499
SHAPE02915,45.96319,11.704487,500
SHAPE02915,45.963398,11.703826,501
SHAPE02915,45.963585,11.703182,502
SHAPE02915,45.963806,11.702328,503
SHAPE02915,45.96394,11.701693,504
SHAPE02915,45.964046,11.700661,505
SHAPE02915,45.964066,11.699974,506
SHAPE02915,45.96403,11.699163,507
SHAPE02915,45.963936,11.698408,508
SHAPE02915,45.963406,11.695612,509
SHAPE02915,45.96339,11.694322,510
SHAPE02915,45.963562,11.692944,511
SHAPE02915,45.96379,11.692084,512
SHAPE02915,45.964252,11.690953,513
SHAPE02915,45.96558,11.68846,514
SHAPE02915,45.966053,11.687666,515
SHAPE02915,45.966633,11.686906,516
SHAPE02915,45.967354,11.686232,517
SHAPE02915,45.968044,11.685674,518
SHAPE02915,45.968678,11.68521,519
SHAPE02915,45.969196,11.684942,520
SHAPE02915,45.969536,11.684797,521
SHAPE02915,45.970814,11.684317,522
SHAPE02915,45.971687,11.683785,523
SHAPE02915,45.974556,11.68179,524
SHAPE02915,45.97555,11.681049,525
SHAPE02915,45.976753,11.679793,526
SHAPE02915,45.97735,11.679233,527
SHAPE02915,45.977837,11.678859,528
SHAPE02915,45.978317,11.678593,529
SHAPE02915,45.980167,11.677828,530
SHAPE02915,45.98227,11.676988,531
SHAPE02915,45.983463,11.676483,532
SHAPE02915,45.984413,11.67593,533
SHAPE02915,45.985256,11.675245,534
SHAPE02915,45.985603,11.674948,535
SHAPE02915,45.988167,11.672152,536
SHAPE02915,45.991425,11.669078,537
SHAPE02915,45.99251,11.668139,538
SHAPE02915,45.99367,11.667356,539
SHAPE02915,45.99491,11.666682,540
SHAPE02915,45.996162,11.666183,541
SHAPE02915,45.996414,11.666083,542
SHAPE02915,45.997025,11.66584,543
SHAPE02915,45.997425,11.66568,544
SHAPE02915,45.997753,11.665549,545
SHAPE02915,45.99844,11.665275,546
SHAPE02915,45.999565,11.664824,547
SHAPE02915,46.000122,11.664568,548
SHAPE02915,46.000652,11.664216,549
SHAPE02915,46.001328,11.663631,550
SHAPE02915,46.00159,11.663344,551
SHAPE02915,46.00205,11.66272,552
SHAPE02915,46.002445,11.662066,553
SHAPE02915,46.002728,11.661469,554
SHAPE02915,46.002945,11.660975,555
SHAPE02915,46.003166,11.66028,556
SHAPE02915,46.003365,11.659516,557
SHAPE02915,46.003548,11.658807,558
SHAPE02915,46.005074,11.652698,559
SHAPE02915,46.00531,11.652034,560
SHAPE02915,46.005543,11.651437,561
SHAPE02915,46.00571,11.651077,562
SHAPE02915,46.00592,11.650728,563
SHAPE02915,46.006145,11.650405,564
SHAPE02915,46.006435,11.650035,565
SHAPE02915,46.00671,11.649725,566
SHAPE02915,46.006763,11.649682,567
SHAPE02915,46.006805,11.649575,568
SHAPE02915,46.006855,11.649469,569
SHAPE02915,46.00724,11.648888,570
SHAPE02915,46.007797,11.648088,571
SHAPE02915,46.008263,11.647275,572
SHAPE02915,46.010105,11.644795,573
SHAPE02915,46.010647,11.643874,574
SHAPE02915,46.011143,11.642766,575
SHAPE02915,46.011513,11.641633,576
SHAPE02915,46.011765,11.640558,577
SHAPE02915,46.011936,11.639338,578
SHAPE02915,46.012016,11.637881,579
SHAPE02915,46.012077,11.636723,580
SHAPE02915,46.01225,11.633478,581
SHAPE02915,46.012337,11.631804,582
SHAPE02915,46.0124,11.631369,583
SHAPE02915,46.012424,11.631193,584
SHAPE02915,46.012608,11.630022,585
SHAPE02915,46.012817,11.628775,586
SHAPE02915,46.015068,11.615178,587
SHAPE02915,46.01533,11.614139,588
SHAPE02915,46.01562,11.613233,589
SHAPE02915,46.015713,11.612995,590
SHAPE02915,46.01592,11.61249,591
SHAPE02915,46.01601,11.612297,592
SHAPE02915,46.016426,11.611584,593
SHAPE02915,46.01677,11.611057,594
SHAPE02915,46.017483,11.610059,595
SHAPE02915,46.018314,11.60903,596
SHAPE02915,46.018745,11.608508,597
SHAPE02915,46.019127,11.607985,598
SHAPE02915,46.019386,11.607553,599
SHAPE02915,46.019672,11.606712,600
SHAPE02915,46.02012,11.605066,601
SHAPE02915,46.02056,11.603489,602
SHAPE02915,46.02106,11.60148,603
SHAPE02915,46.021267,11.600769,604
SHAPE02915,46.021507,11.600011,605
SHAPE02915,46.021717,11.59936,606
SHAPE02915,46.022236,11.597803,607
SHAPE02915,46.023064,11.595269,608
SHAPE02915,46.023365,11.594467,609
SHAPE02915,46.023735,11.593609,610
SHAPE02915,46.026466,11.588447,611
SHAPE02915,46.02695,11.587543,612
SHAPE02915,46.02752,11.586479,613
SHAPE02915,46.02798,11.585614,614
SHAPE02915,46.028896,11.583922,615
SHAPE02915,46.029617,11.582448,616
SHAPE02915,46.0299,11.581774,617
SHAPE02915,46.030132,11.581065,618
SHAPE02915,46.03034,11.580429,619
SHAPE02915,46.030518,11.579762,620
SHAPE02915,46.031475,11.57595,621
SHAPE02915,46.03203,11.573725,622
SHAPE02915,46.033092,11.569495,623
SHAPE02915,46.03353,11.567783,624
SHAPE02915,46.033966,11.566157,625
SHAPE02915,46.03407,11.565803,626
SHAPE02915,46.034363,11.564992,627
SHAPE02915,46.034634,11.564281,628
SHAPE02915,46.034847,11.563734,629
SHAPE02915,46.035053,11.563223,630
SHAPE02915,46.03512,11.563046,631
SHAPE02915,46.036087,11.560628,632
SHAPE02915,46.03686,11.558566,633
SHAPE02915,46.03703,11.558137,634
SHAPE02915,46.03786,11.555996,635
SHAPE02915,46.037888,11.555932,636
SHAPE02915,46.03881,11.553679,637
SHAPE02915,46.03976,11.551186,638
SHAPE02915,46.040016,11.550542,639
SHAPE02915,46.040443,11.549476,640
SHAPE02915,46.040825,11.548553,641
SHAPE02915,46.043617,11.541515,642
SHAPE02915,46.045006,11.538027,643
SHAPE02915,46.046345,11.534548,644
SHAPE02915,46.04676,11.533545,645
SHAPE02915,46.047085,11.532718,646
SHAPE02915,46.047604,11.531404,647
SHAPE02915,46.04777,11.530927,648
SHAPE02915,46.04795,11.530292,649
SHAPE02915,46.04812,11.529716,650
SHAPE02915,46.048252,11.529118,651
SHAPE02915,46.04878,11.526797,652
SHAPE02915,46.048897,11.526279,653
SHAPE02915,46.049053,11.525576,654
SHAPE02915,46.049355,11.524177,655
SHAPE02915,46.04977,11.522279,656
SHAPE02915,46.049812,11.522077,657
SHAPE02915,46.05013,11.52063,658
SHAPE02915,46.05035,11.51963,659
SHAPE02915,46.050404,11.519396,660
SHAPE02915,46.05088,11.517328,661
SHAPE02915,46.051243,11.515723,662
SHAPE02915,46.051388,11.51512,663
SHAPE02915,46.051506,11.514597,664
SHAPE02915,46.05156,11.514321,665
SHAPE02915,46.051613,11.514094,666
SHAPE02915,46.051655,11.513902,667
SHAPE02915,46.05186,11.512957,668
SHAPE02915,46.05201,11.512305,669
SHAPE02915,46.05206,11.512005,670
SHAPE02915,46.052097,11.511791,671
SHAPE02915,46.0521,11.511747,672
SHAPE02915,46.052177,11.511274,673
SHAPE02915,46.05223,11.510732,674
SHAPE02915,46.05223,11.510504,675
SHAPE02915,46.05223,11.510305,676
SHAPE02915,46.05222,11.510123,677
SHAPE02915,46.0522,11.509976,678
SHAPE02915,46.05212,11.509624,679
SHAPE02915,46.051834,11.50831,680
SHAPE02915,46.05169,11.507639,681
SHAPE02915,46.051632,11.507369,682
SHAPE02915,46.051323,11.505861,683
SHAPE02915,46.050735,11.502726,684
SHAPE02915,46.050625,11.502159,685
SHAPE02915,46.050583,11.501851,686
SHAPE02915,46.05048,11.500916,687
SHAPE02915,46.05046,11.500082,688
SHAPE02915,46.050488,11.499125,689
SHAPE02915,46.050602,11.497617,690
SHAPE02915,46.050686,11.49656,691
SHAPE02915,46.050797,11.496177,692
SHAPE02915,46.050865,11.495434,693
SHAPE02915,46.050903,11.495132,694
SHAPE02915,46.051006,11.494765,695
SHAPE02915,46.05111,11.49441,696
SHAPE02915,46.05122,11.493996,697
SHAPE02915,46.051273,11.493711,698
SHAPE02915,46.051434,11.493742,699
SHAPE02915,46.051502,11.493766,700
SHAPE02915,46.051537,11.493787,701
SHAPE02915,46.051605,11.493827,702
SHAPE02915,46.051647,11.493862,703
SHAPE02915,46.051754,11.494024,704
SHAPE02915,46.05179,11.494098,705
SHAPE02915,46.051826,11.494183,706
SHAPE02915,46.05185,11.494249,707
SHAPE02915,46.051857,11.494284,708
SHAPE02915,46.05188,11.494327,709
SHAPE02915,46.051914,11.494349,710
SHAPE02915,46.051952,11.494348,711
SHAPE02915,46.051975,11.494333,712
SHAPE02915,46.052002,11.49429,713
SHAPE02915,46.052013,11.494232,714
SHAPE02915,46.052002,11.494175,715
SHAPE02915,46.05198,11.494143,716
SHAPE02915,46.05198,11.494031,717
SHAPE02915,46.05197,11.493827,718
SHAPE02915,46.05198,11.493762,719
SHAPE02915,46.052,11.493547,720
SHAPE02915,46.052032,11.493173,721
SHAPE02915,46.052044,11.493084,722
SHAPE02915,46.05207,11.492773,723
SHAPE02915,46.052094,11.492586,724
SHAPE02915,46.0521,11.492509,725
SHAPE02915,46.052147,11.492165,726
SHAPE02915,46.052155,11.49209,727
SHAPE02915,46.05221,11.491707,728
SHAPE02915,46.052254,11.491399,729
SHAPE02915,46.052357,11.490758,730
SHAPE02915,46.052483,11.489922,731
SHAPE02915,46.052505,11.489779,732
SHAPE02915,46.052513,11.48972,733
SHAPE02915,46.052647,11.488672,734
SHAPE02915,46.0529,11.48686,735
SHAPE02915,46.053165,11.484972,736
SHAPE02915,46.05346,11.482938,737
SHAPE02915,46.053684,11.481357,738
SHAPE02915,46.05386,11.48009,739
SHAPE02915,46.053932,11.47958,740
SHAPE02915,46.05398,11.479205,741
SHAPE02915,46.054188,11.477757,742
SHAPE02915,46.054436,11.475991,743
SHAPE02915,46.054485,11.475545,744
SHAPE02915,46.054623,11.4749,745
SHAPE02915,46.054665,11.474778,746
SHAPE02915,46.05472,11.474674,747
SHAPE02915,46.054768,11.474607,748
SHAPE02915,46.054855,11.474506,749
SHAPE02915,46.05489,11.474472,750
SHAPE02915,46.054916,11.47442,751
SHAPE02915,46.05493,11.474359,752
SHAPE02915,46.054935,11.474294,753
SHAPE02915,46.054924,11.47423,754
SHAPE02915,46.05491,11.474183,755
SHAPE02915,46.05486,11.474053,756
SHAPE02915,46.054832,11.473939,757
SHAPE02915,46.05482,11.473844,758
SHAPE02915,46.054836,11.473723,759
SHAPE02915,46.05505,11.472418,760
SHAPE02915,46.05523,11.471247,761
SHAPE02915,46.05525,11.47111,762
SHAPE02915,46.05527,11.470987,763
SHAPE02915,46.055294,11.47077,764
SHAPE02915,46.055305,11.470744,765
SHAPE02915,46.055313,11.470716,766
SHAPE02915,46.055317,11.470671,767
SHAPE02915,46.055305,11.470628,768
SHAPE02915,46.055298,11.470608,769
SHAPE02915,46.055286,11.470591,770
SHAPE02915,46.055275,11.470576,771
SHAPE02915,46.05526,11.470566,772
SHAPE02915,46.05525,11.470559,773
SHAPE02915,46.055233,11.470556,774
SHAPE02915,46.05522,11.470556,775
SHAPE02915,46.055202,11.470541,776
SHAPE02915,46.055195,11.470528,777
SHAPE02915,46.055187,11.470505,778
SHAPE02915,46.055172,11.470465,779
SHAPE02915,46.055153,11.470399,780
SHAPE02915,46.055134,11.4702,781
SHAPE02915,46.055126,11.470082,782
SHAPE02915,46.055103,11.469893,783
SHAPE02915,46.055088,11.469762,784
SHAPE02915,46.055065,11.469592,785
SHAPE02915,46.05503,11.46939,786
SHAPE02915,46.05499,11.469152,787
SHAPE02915,46.05495,11.46899,788
SHAPE02915,46.05491,11.468797,789
SHAPE02915,46.0548,11.468394,790
SHAPE02915,46.0546,11.467835,791
SHAPE02915,46.054264,11.466863,792
SHAPE02915,46.054165,11.466599,793
SHAPE02915,46.053947,11.465957,794
SHAPE02915,46.05354,11.464726,795
SHAPE02915,46.05332,11.464125,796
SHAPE02915,46.053307,11.464084,797
SHAPE02915,46.05324,11.463899,798
SHAPE02915,46.05308,11.463428,799
SHAPE02915,46.05304,11.46316,800
SHAPE02915,46.05305,11.463131,801
SHAPE02915,46.05305,11.463091,802
SHAPE02915,46.053043,11.463053,803
SHAPE02915,46.053024,11.463021,804
SHAPE02915,46.053,11.463002,805
SHAPE02915,46.05297,11.462997,806
SHAPE02915,46.05294,11.463011,807
SHAPE02915,46.052917,11.463041,808
SHAPE02915,46.052906,11.463078,809
SHAPE02915,46.052906,11.46312,810
SHAPE02915,46.052914,11.463159,811
SHAPE02915,46.052914,11.463159,812
SHAPE02915,46.052937,11.46319,813
SHAPE02915,46.052963,11.463207,814
SHAPE02915,46.052994,11.463206,815
SHAPE02915,46.05302,11.46319,816
SHAPE02915,46.05304,11.46316,817
SHAPE02915,46.05305,11.463131,818
SHAPE02915,46.05305,11.463091,819
SHAPE02915,46.053043,11.463053,820
SHAPE02915,46.053024,11.463021,821
SHAPE02915,46.053,11.463002,822
SHAPE02915,46.05297,11.462997,823
SHAPE02915,46.05286,11.462808,824
SHAPE02915,46.05253,11.461846,825
SHAPE02915,46.0525,11.461751,826
SHAPE02915,46.05246,11.461607,827
SHAPE02915,46.052357,11.461173,828
SHAPE02915,46.052353,11.46116,829
SHAPE02915,46.052277,11.460747,830
SHAPE02915,46.052254,11.46062,831
SHAPE02915,46.05223,11.460509,832
SHAPE02915,46.05208,11.459632,833
SHAPE02915,46.05202,11.459314,834
SHAPE02915,46.05188,11.458528,835
SHAPE02915,46.051865,11.458435,836
SHAPE02915,46.051716,11.457706,837
SHAPE02915,46.051704,11.457648,838
SHAPE02915,46.051693,11.457589,839
SHAPE02915,46.05161,11.457171,840
SHAPE02915,46.05149,11.4566,841
SHAPE02915,46.05146,11.456435,842
SHAPE02915,46.051384,11.456004,843
SHAPE02915,46.051327,11.455635,844
SHAPE02915,46.051315,11.455283,845
SHAPE02915,46.05134,11.454964,846
SHAPE02915,46.051365,11.45482,847
SHAPE02915,46.051403,11.454661,848
SHAPE02915,46.051422,11.454598,849
SHAPE02915,46.051445,11.454529,850
SHAPE02915,46.051544,11.454264,851
SHAPE02915,46.051582,11.454165,852
SHAPE02915,46.051662,11.453963,853
SHAPE02915,46.051785,11.453648,854
SHAPE02915,46.051853,11.453478,855
SHAPE02915,46.05187,11.453442,856
SHAPE02915,46.052032,11.453039,857
SHAPE02915,46.052242,11.452507,858
SHAPE02915,46.052254,11.452478,859
SHAPE02915,46.05228,11.452414,860
SHAPE02915,46.05231,11.452334,861
SHAPE02915,46.052406,11.452063,862
SHAPE02915,46.052452,11.451918,863
SHAPE02915,46.052517,11.45169,864
SHAPE02915,46.052525,11.451653,865
SHAPE02915,46.05256,11.451561,866
SHAPE02915,46.0526,11.45147,867
SHAPE02915,46.052658,11.451413,868
SHAPE02915,46.052677,11.451411,869
SHAPE02915,46.05273,11.451385,870
SHAPE02915,46.052773,11.451332,871
SHAPE02915,46.0528,11.451261,872
SHAPE02915,46.052803,11.451195,873
SHAPE02915,46.052795,11.451129,874
SHAPE02915,46.052773,11.45107,875
SHAPE02915,46.05275,11.451032,876
SHAPE02915,46.052715,11.451004,877
SHAPE02915,46.05268,11.450989,878
SHAPE02915,46.052624,11.450992,879
SHAPE02915,46.05257,11.451026,880
SHAPE02915,46.052532,11.451087,881
SHAPE02915,46.052513,11.451149,882
SHAPE02915,46.05248,11.451191,883
SHAPE02915,46.052433,11.451248,884
SHAPE02915,46.05239,11.451285,885
SHAPE02915,46.052296,11.451354,886
SHAPE02915,46.052273,11.451351,887
SHAPE02915,46.05187,11.451461,888
SHAPE02915,46.051567,11.45144,889
SHAPE02915,46.05098,11.451394,890
SHAPE02915,46.050907,11.451374,891
SHAPE02915,46.050865,11.451364,892
SHAPE02915,46.050762,11.451285,893
SHAPE02915,46.050697,11.451209,894
SHAPE02915,46.050648,11.451116,895
SHAPE02915,46.05061,11.451014,896
SHAPE02915,46.050575,11.450907,897
SHAPE02915,46.05053,11.450728,898
SHAPE02915,46.050484,11.450452,899
SHAPE02915,46.050434,11.449939,900
SHAPE02915,46.050045,11.447287,901
SHAPE02915,46.05,11.446973,902
SHAPE02915,46.049774,11.445716,903
SHAPE02915,46.049683,11.445261,904
SHAPE02915,46.04934,11.443621,905
SHAPE02915,46.049202,11.442926,906
SHAPE02915,46.049183,11.442827,907
SHAPE02915,46.04917,11.442769,908
SHAPE02915,46.04902,11.442019,909
SHAPE02915,46.049004,11.441935,910
SHAPE02915,46.048904,11.441561,911
SHAPE02915,46.04873,11.441017,912
SHAPE02915,46.04823,11.439775,913
SHAPE02915,46.047985,11.439229,914
SHAPE02915,46.047665,11.438689,915
SHAPE02915,46.04754,11.438525,916
SHAPE02915,46.047405,11.438385,917
SHAPE02915,46.047348,11.438314,918
SHAPE02915,46.047127,11.438116,919
SHAPE02915,46.046844,11.437845,920
SHAPE02915,46.04674,11.437737,921
SHAPE02915,46.046623,11.437589,922
SHAPE02915,46.0465,11.437474,923
SHAPE02915,46.04629,11.437283,924
SHAPE02915,46.0462,11.43716,925
SHAPE02915,46.046124,11.437016,926
SHAPE02915,46.04606,11.436751,927
SHAPE02915,46.04604,11.436558,928
SHAPE02915,46.046036,11.436092,929
SHAPE02915,46.04603,11.435758,930
SHAPE02915,46.046005,11.435497,931
SHAPE02915,46.04602,11.435379,932
SHAPE02915,46.046135,11.434176,933
SHAPE02915,46.04643,11.431859,934
SHAPE02915,46.046574,11.430719,935
SHAPE02915,46.046635,11.429848,936
SHAPE02915,46.046642,11.429461,937
SHAPE02915,46.046642,11.429071,938
SHAPE02915,46.04663,11.428717,939
SHAPE02915,46.046608,11.428329,940
SHAPE02915,46.046467,11.427434,941
SHAPE02915,46.04635,11.426929,942
SHAPE02915,46.046253,11.42653,943
SHAPE02915,46.046024,11.425754,944
SHAPE02915,46.04585,11.425303,945
SHAPE02915,46.045635,11.424881,946
SHAPE02915,46.04536,11.424318,947
SHAPE02915,46.045086,11.4238,948
SHAPE02915,46.044056,11.421803,949
SHAPE02915,46.0433,11.420373,950
SHAPE02915,46.042522,11.41893,951
SHAPE02915,46.042206,11.418347,952
SHAPE02915,46.04172,11.417417,953
SHAPE02915,46.041515,11.416954,954
SHAPE02915,46.041317,11.416371,955
SHAPE02915,46.040936,11.415229,956
SHAPE02915,46.0403,11.41334,957
SHAPE02915,46.040077,11.412511,958
SHAPE02915,46.039898,11.411689,959
SHAPE02915,46.039795,11.410804,960
SHAPE02915,46.039635,11.408355,961
SHAPE02915,46.039448,11.405621,962
SHAPE02915,46.039387,11.404791,963
SHAPE02915,46.039303,11.404134,964
SHAPE02915,46.039196,11.403555,965
SHAPE02915,46.03905,11.402977,966
SHAPE02915,46.038895,11.402467,967
SHAPE02915,46.03861,11.401726,968
SHAPE02915,46.03843,11.40134,969
SHAPE02915,46.038227,11.400962,970
SHAPE02915,46.03762,11.399973,971
SHAPE02915,46.037167,11.399247,972
SHAPE02915,46.035885,11.397208,973
SHAPE02915,46.035587,11.396732,974
SHAPE02915,46.0354,11.396442,975
SHAPE02915,46.03528,11.396243,976
SHAPE02915,46.035015,11.395848,977
SHAPE02915,46.034733,11.395439,978
SHAPE02915,46.033283,11.39349,979
SHAPE02915,46.032677,11.39281,980
SHAPE02915,46.031715,11.39171,981
SHAPE02915,46.030247,11.390169,982
SHAPE02915,46.029892,11.389707,983
SHAPE02915,46.02958,11.389127,984
SHAPE02915,46.029373,11.388476,985
SHAPE02915,46.029236,11.387855,986
SHAPE02915,46.029186,11.387232,987
SHAPE02915,46.029198,11.386656,988
SHAPE02915,46.029274,11.385921,989
SHAPE02915,46.02933,11.385169,990
SHAPE02915,46.029358,11.384718,991
SHAPE02915,46.02935,11.384272,992
SHAPE02915,46.029236,11.382554,993
SHAPE02915,46.029083,11.380665,994
SHAPE02915,46.02901,11.37991,995
SHAPE02915,46.02893,11.378717,996
SHAPE02915,46.02888,11.378335,997
SHAPE02915,46.028828,11.377954,998
SHAPE02915,46.028633,11.377109,999
SHAPE02915,46.028324,11.376235,1000
SHAPE02915,46.027943,11.375481,1001
SHAPE02915,46.027794,11.375227,1002
SHAPE02915,46.027527,11.374829,1003
SHAPE02915,46.026955,11.374192,1004
SHAPE02915,46.025677,11.373073,1005
SHAPE02915,46.02439,11.371983,1006
SHAPE02915,46.0229,11.370737,1007
SHAPE02915,46.022377,11.370181,1008
SHAPE02915,46.02215,11.369871,1009
SHAPE02915,46.02194,11.369563,1010
SHAPE02915,46.02165,11.36904,1011
SHAPE02915,46.02129,11.368244,1012
SHAPE02915,46.021194,11.367961,1013
SHAPE02915,46.020607,11.365908,1014
SHAPE02915,46.02002,11.363824,1015
SHAPE02915,46.019836,11.363138,1016
SHAPE02915,46.019695,11.36247,1017
SHAPE02915,46.019505,11.361296,1018
SHAPE02915,46.01925,11.358925,1019
SHAPE02915,46.01918,11.358337,1020
SHAPE02915,46.019085,11.357421,1021
SHAPE02915,46.01903,11.35692,1022
SHAPE02915,46.01896,11.35621,1023
SHAPE02915,46.018845,11.355257,1024
SHAPE02915,46.018616,11.353744,1025
SHAPE02915,46.018375,11.352092,1026
SHAPE02915,46.01825,11.351018,1027
SHAPE02915,46.017876,11.347923,1028
SHAPE02915,46.01786,11.347792,1029
SHAPE02915,46.017838,11.347604,1030
SHAPE02915,46.0178,11.347301,1031
SHAPE02915,46.017635,11.346097,1032
SHAPE02915,46.01751,11.345249,1033
SHAPE02915,46.017235,11.343074,1034
SHAPE02915,46.017075,11.341868,1035
SHAPE02915,46.017,11.34134,1036
SHAPE02915,46.016815,11.340122,1037
SHAPE02915,46.01659,11.339118,1038
SHAPE02915,46.01633,11.33823,1039
SHAPE02915,46.0162,11.337851,1040
SHAPE02915,46.01557,11.336162,1041
SHAPE02915,46.015324,11.335521,1042
SHAPE02915,46.013943,11.331954,1043
SHAPE02915,46.013035,11.32963,1044
SHAPE02915,46.01295,11.329265,1045
SHAPE02915,46.01277,11.328795,1046
SHAPE02915,46.012367,11.328085,1047
SHAPE02915,46.012154,11.327717,1048
SHAPE02915,46.01207,11.327542,1049
SHAPE02915,46.012066,11.327363,1050
SHAPE02915,46.012108,11.327234,1051
SHAPE02915,46.012203,11.327059,1052
SHAPE02915,46.01227,11.326983,1053
SHAPE02915,46.012413,11.32683,1054
SHAPE02915,46.01265,11.326485,1055
SHAPE02915,46.012726,11.32624,1056
SHAPE02915,46.012753,11.326175,1057
SHAPE02915,46.01284,11.325618,1058
SHAPE02915,46.01295,11.325089,1059
SHAPE02915,46.01304,11.324908,1060
SHAPE02915,46.013023,11.324874,1061
SHAPE02915,46.010952,11.322362,1062
SHAPE02915,46.01071,11.32206,1063
SHAPE02915,46.01034,11.321625,1064
SHAPE02915,46.01001,11.321102,1065
SHAPE02915,46.009785,11.320567,1066
SHAPE02915,46.00951,11.319877,1067
SHAPE02915,46.009415,11.319593,1068
SHAPE02915,46.009308,11.319194,1069
SHAPE02915,46.00922,11.318686,1070
SHAPE02915,46.009106,11.317864,1071
SHAPE02915,46.009064,11.317547,1072
SHAPE02915,46.00896,11.31673,1073
SHAPE02915,46.00888,11.316139,1074
SHAPE02915,46.008858,11.315965,1075
SHAPE02915,46.00884,11.315803,1076
SHAPE02915,46.00876,11.315236,1077
SHAPE02915,46.008633,11.314279,1078
SHAPE02915,46.008602,11.313988,1079
SHAPE02915,46.00857,11.31381,1080
SHAPE02915,46.008514,11.313406,1081
SHAPE02915,46.008488,11.313205,1082
SHAPE02915,46.008434,11.312815,1083
SHAPE02915,46.008396,11.312546,1084
SHAPE02915,46.008373,11.312355,1085
SHAPE02915,46.00834,11.312096,1086
SHAPE02915,46.00818,11.310937,1087
SHAPE02915,46.00809,11.310312,1088
SHAPE02915,46.008057,11.309942,1089
SHAPE02915,46.008045,11.309821,1090
SHAPE02915,46.008045,11.309697,1091
SHAPE02915,46.008045,11.309627,1092
SHAPE02915,46.008045,11.309576,1093
SHAPE02915,46.00824,11.307345,1094
SHAPE02915,46.008327,11.306478,1095
SHAPE02915,46.008408,11.305559,1096
SHAPE02915,46.008427,11.305369,1097
SHAPE02915,46.00863,11.303236,1098
SHAPE02915,46.0087,11.302657,1099
SHAPE02915,46.008724,11.302495,1100
SHAPE02915,46.00875,11.302382,1101
SHAPE02915,46.00877,11.302279,1102
SHAPE02915,46.008854,11.301881,1103
SHAPE02915,46.009014,11.301382,1104
SHAPE02915,46.0092,11.300888,1105
SHAPE02915,46.00952,11.30022,1106
SHAPE02915,46.010017,11.299169,1107
SHAPE02915,46.010036,11.299128,1108
SHAPE02915,46.010036,11.299128,1109
SHAPE02915,46.010094,11.299009,1110
SHAPE02915,46.010178,11.29884,1111
SHAPE02915,46.010258,11.298681,1112
SHAPE02915,46.01035,11.298495,1113
SHAPE02915,46.010612,11.297985,1114
SHAPE02915,46.010963,11.297441,1115
SHAPE02915,46.011143,11.29719,1116
SHAPE02915,46.01122,11.297112,1117
SHAPE02915,46.011257,11.297065,1118
SHAPE02915,46.012005,11.296321,1119
SHAPE02915,46.012455,11.295885,1120
SHAPE02915,46.01282,11.29552,1121
SHAPE02915,46.013317,11.29516,1122
SHAPE02915,46.013725,11.294957,1123
SHAPE02915,46.013813,11.294913,1124
SHAPE02915,46.01472,11.294664,1125
SHAPE02915,46.01497,11.294597,1126
SHAPE02915,46.01523,11.294503,1127
SHAPE02915,46.015404,11.294437,1128
SHAPE02915,46.015434,11.294412,1129
SHAPE02915,46.015537,11.294333,1130
SHAPE02915,46.015656,11.294212,1131
SHAPE02915,46.015755,11.294065,1132
SHAPE02915,46.015865,11.293868,1133
SHAPE02915,46.016006,11.293563,1134
SHAPE02915,46.016125,11.29323,1135
SHAPE02915,46.01618,11.292963,1136
SHAPE02915,46.016197,11.29268,1137
SHAPE02915,46.016182,11.292377,1138
SHAPE02915,46.01609,11.291811,1139
SHAPE02915,46.01593,11.290984,1140
SHAPE02915,46.015884,11.290558,1141
SHAPE02915,46.015865,11.29014,1142
SHAPE02915,46.01586,11.288405,1143
SHAPE02915,46.01584,11.28749,1144
SHAPE02915,46.015835,11.287006,1145
SHAPE02915,46.015865,11.286465,1146
SHAPE02915,46.015923,11.285957,1147
SHAPE02915,46.016,11.285456,1148
SHAPE02915,46.016228,11.284141,1149
SHAPE02915,46.01638,11.283489,1150
SHAPE02915,46.016502,11.282969,1151
SHAPE02915,46.01661,11.282554,1152
SHAPE02915,46.016777,11.28188,1153
SHAPE02915,46.016876,11.28164,1154
SHAPE02915,46.017025,11.281382,1155
SHAPE02915,46.01719,11.281124,1156
SHAPE02915,46.01729,11.280859,1157
SHAPE02915,46.01738,11.280479,1158
SHAPE02915,46.017406,11.280232,1159
SHAPE02915,46.017467,11.27984,1160
SHAPE02915,46.01759,11.279353,1161
SHAPE02915,46.017662,11.279059,1162
SHAPE02915,46.017784,11.278781,1163
SHAPE02915,46.01795,11.27849,1164
SHAPE02915,46.018055,11.278174,1165
SHAPE02915,46.018127,11.277757,1166
SHAPE02915,46.018223,11.277465,1167
SHAPE02915,46.018345,11.277216,1168
SHAPE02915,46.01863,11.2769,1169
SHAPE02915,46.01894,11.276442,1170
SHAPE02915,46.019135,11.276267,1171
SHAPE02915,46.019283,11.276181,1172
SHAPE02915,46.019543,11.276097,1173
SHAPE02915,46.019768,11.276016,1174
SHAPE02915,46.02014,11.275902,1175
SHAPE02915,46.020565,11.275741,1176
SHAPE02915,46.020927,11.275505,1177
SHAPE02915,46.021255,11.275308,1178
SHAPE02915,46.021362,11.275263,1179
SHAPE02915,46.021515,11.275302,1180
SHAPE02915,46.021667,11.275368,1181
SHAPE02915,46.021828,11.275373,1182
SHAPE02915,46.021976,11.275304,1183
SHAPE02915,46.022106,11.275187,1184
SHAPE02915,46.022274,11.274933,1185
SHAPE02915,46.02239,11.274841,1186
SHAPE02915,46.02258,11.274753,1187
SHAPE02915,46.02271,11.274641,1188
SHAPE02915,46.02281,11.274468,1189
SHAPE02915,46.022923,11.274222,1190
SHAPE02915,46.023045,11.27386,1191
SHAPE02915,46.023308,11.273549,1192
SHAPE02915,46.02356,11.273204,1193
SHAPE02915,46.023685,11.272983,1194
SHAPE02915,46.023815,11.272728,1195
SHAPE02915,46.023865,11.272639,1196
SHAPE02915,46.024017,11.272383,1197
SHAPE02915,46.02416,11.272083,1198
SHAPE02915,46.024258,11.271801,1199
SHAPE02915,46.024376,11.27155,1200
SHAPE02915,46.024574,11.27137,1201
SHAPE02915,46.024902,11.271134,1202
SHAPE02915,46.02513,11.270923,1203
SHAPE02915,46.02533,11.270572,1204
SHAPE02915,46.025856,11.270241,1205
SHAPE02915,46.025974,11.270118,1206
SHAPE02915,46.026093,11.269741,1207
SHAPE02915,46.026234,11.269561,1208
SHAPE02915,46.02675,11.269046,1209
SHAPE02915,46.026917,11.268899,1210
SHAPE02915,46.027252,11.268698,1211
SHAPE02915,46.027443,11.268698,1212
SHAPE02915,46.02785,11.268835,1213
SHAPE02915,46.028038,11.268907,1214
SHAPE02915,46.028217,11.268955,1215
SHAPE02915,46.028835,11.26917,1216
SHAPE02915,46.029137,11.269305,1217
SHAPE02915,46.029316,11.269219,1218
SHAPE02915,46.029457,11.269116,1219
SHAPE02915,46.02965,11.268918,1220
SHAPE02915,46.029762,11.268703,1221
SHAPE02915,46.030235,11.268291,1222
SHAPE02915,46.030426,11.268106,1223
SHAPE02915,46.03062,11.267968,1224
SHAPE02915,46.0308,11.267859,1225
SHAPE02915,46.030968,11.267788,1226
SHAPE02915,46.03127,11.267744,1227
SHAPE02915,46.031635,11.267681,1228
SHAPE02915,46.03185,11.267477,1229
SHAPE02915,46.031986,11.267334,1230
SHAPE02915,46.032272,11.267023,1231
SHAPE02915,46.032516,11.266765,1232
SHAPE02915,46.03279,11.266554,1233
SHAPE02915,46.033096,11.266305,1234
SHAPE02915,46.033287,11.266152,1235
SHAPE02915,46.0334,11.266009,1236
SHAPE02915,46.033474,11.265839,1237
SHAPE02915,46.03359,11.265452,1238
SHAPE02915,46.03375,11.264858,1239
SHAPE02915,46.034054,11.264079,1240
SHAPE02915,46.034393,11.263144,1241
SHAPE02915,46.03444,11.262844,1242
SHAPE02915,46.03445,11.262196,1243
SHAPE02915,46.034492,11.262012,1244
SHAPE02915,46.034607,11.261738,1245
SHAPE02915,46.03475,11.261413,1246
SHAPE02915,46.034966,11.260923,1247
SHAPE02915,46.035114,11.260691,1248
SHAPE02915,46.035286,11.260306,1249
SHAPE02915,46.035305,11.25999,1250
SHAPE02915,46.035263,11.259492,1251
SHAPE02915,46.03522,11.259125,1252
SHAPE02915,46.03523,11.258857,1253
SHAPE02915,46.035233,11.258685,1254
SHAPE02915,46.035294,11.258256,1255
SHAPE02915,46.0353,11.257912,1256
SHAPE02915,46.03528,11.25757,1257
SHAPE02915,46.035183,11.257383,1258
SHAPE02915,46.03507,11.257194,1259
SHAPE02915,46.034954,11.257054,1260
SHAPE02915,46.034893,11.256915,1261
SHAPE02915,46.034855,11.256673,1262
SHAPE02915,46.034935,11.25646,1263
SHAPE02915,46.035023,11.256375,1264
SHAPE02915,46.035168,11.25635,1265
SHAPE02915,46.035316,11.256374,1266
SHAPE02915,46.03547,11.256394,1267
SHAPE02915,46.035706,11.256535,1268
SHAPE02915,46.035934,11.256608,1269
SHAPE02915,46.03642,11.256603,1270
SHAPE02915,46.036766,11.256688,1271
SHAPE02915,46.036892,11.25676,1272
SHAPE02915,46.037018,11.256918,1273
SHAPE02915,46.03713,11.257111,1274
SHAPE02915,46.03729,11.257325,1275
SHAPE02915,46.037506,11.257563,1276
SHAPE02915,46.037792,11.257789,1277
SHAPE02915,46.03803,11.257943,1278
SHAPE02915,46.038387,11.258221,1279
SHAPE02915,46.038628,11.258392,1280
SHAPE02915,46.0389,11.258553,1281
SHAPE02915,46.03915,11.258638,1282
SHAPE02915,46.039402,11.258664,1283
SHAPE02915,46.04022,11.258553,1284
SHAPE02915,46.040646,11.258479,1285
SHAPE02915,46.04092,11.258501,1286
SHAPE02915,46.0412,11.258604,1287
SHAPE02915,46.04176,11.258922,1288
SHAPE02915,46.041973,11.259016,1289
SHAPE02915,46.042225,11.25905,1290
SHAPE02915,46.04249,11.259062,1291
SHAPE02915,46.042725,11.258985,1292
SHAPE02915,46.042934,11.258851,1293
SHAPE02915,46.043194,11.258625,1294
SHAPE02915,46.04344,11.258354,1295
SHAPE02915,46.043976,11.257641,1296
SHAPE02915,46.04434,11.257082,1297
SHAPE02915,46.044537,11.256741,1298
SHAPE02915,46.0449,11.256227,1299
SHAPE02915,46.045242,11.255828,1300
SHAPE02915,46.045654,11.255523,1301
SHAPE02915,46.045975,11.255348,1302
SHAPE02915,46.046227,11.255269,1303
SHAPE02915,46.04633,11.255244,1304
SHAPE02915,46.04695,11.255095,1305
SHAPE02915,46.04737,11.254992,1306
SHAPE02915,46.047657,11.25486,1307
SHAPE02915,46.047935,11.254718,1308
SHAPE02915,46.048233,11.254516,1309
SHAPE02915,46.048523,11.25426,1310
SHAPE02915,46.049145,11.2537,1311
SHAPE02915,46.04927,11.253574,1312
SHAPE02915,46.049442,11.253305,1313
SHAPE02915,46.04946,11.25328,1314
SHAPE02915,46.049538,11.253138,1315
SHAPE02915,46.049675,11.252906,1316
SHAPE02915,46.049904,11.252469,1317
SHAPE02915,46.050213,11.251991,1318
SHAPE02915,46.050568,11.251547,1319
SHAPE02915,46.051453,11.250542,1320
SHAPE02915,46.051544,11.250437,1321
SHAPE02915,46.051815,11.250134,1322
SHAPE02915,46.05194,11.250014,1323
SHAPE02915,46.052094,11.249894,1324
SHAPE02915,46.052425,11.249734,1325
SHAPE02915,46.052555,11.249593,1326
SHAPE02915,46.052677,11.249311,1327
SHAPE02915,46.052753,11.248836,1328
SHAPE02915,46.052845,11.248155,1329
SHAPE02915,46.052853,11.248103,1330
SHAPE02915,46.052868,11.24773,1331
SHAPE02915,46.052876,11.247375,1332
SHAPE02915,46.05281,11.246651,1333
SHAPE02915,46.052734,11.246117,1334
SHAPE02915,46.052692,11.245549,1335
SHAPE02915,46.052727,11.245231,1336
SHAPE02915,46.05278,11.244974,1337
SHAPE02915,46.053734,11.243033,1338
SHAPE02915,46.053978,11.242458,1339
SHAPE02915,46.05406,11.242186,1340
SHAPE02915,46.054108,11.241995,1341
SHAPE02915,46.05414,11.241826,1342
SHAPE02915,46.054153,11.241619,1343
SHAPE02915,46.05416,11.241291,1344
SHAPE02915,46.05417,11.241006,1345
SHAPE02915,46.054173,11.240948,1346
SHAPE02915,46.05421,11.239624,1347
SHAPE02915,46.0543,11.239348,1348
SHAPE02915,46.054447,11.239096,1349
SHAPE02915,46.054764,11.238773,1350
SHAPE02915,46.05522,11.238331,1351
SHAPE02915,46.05554,11.238026,1352
SHAPE02915,46.056267,11.237378,1353
SHAPE02915,46.0565,11.237258,1354
SHAPE02915,46.05671,11.23722,1355
SHAPE02915,46.05686,11.237224,1356
SHAPE02915,46.05692,11.237225,1357
SHAPE02915,46.056976,11.237227,1358
SHAPE02915,46.057007,11.237229,1359
SHAPE02915,46.057125,11.237253,1360
SHAPE02915,46.05719,11.237283,1361
SHAPE02915,46.057278,11.237313,1362
SHAPE02915,46.057354,11.237314,1363
SHAPE02915,46.057407,11.237292,1364
SHAPE02915,46.057434,11.237254,1365
SHAPE02915,46.057533,11.237222,1366
SHAPE02915,46.0578,11.237219,1367
SHAPE02915,46.05864,11.237212,1368
SHAPE02915,46.058964,11.23721,1369
SHAPE02915,46.059723,11.237227,1370
SHAPE02915,46.06057,11.237233,1371
SHAPE02915,46.060837,11.237235,1372
SHAPE02915,46.06098,11.237466,1373
SHAPE02915,46.061012,11.237514,1374
SHAPE02915,46.06112,11.23765,1375
SHAPE02915,46.061317,11.237888,1376
SHAPE02915,46.061382,11.237781,1377
SHAPE02915,46.061466,11.237639,1378
SHAPE02915,46.061512,11.237565,1379
SHAPE02915,46.061512,11.237565,1380
SHAPE02915,46.061577,11.237457,1381
SHAPE02915,46.06161,11.237409,1382
SHAPE02915,46.061707,11.237317,1383
SHAPE02915,46.061752,11.237318,1384
SHAPE02915,46.061783,11.237307,1385
SHAPE02915,46.06181,11.237285,1386
SHAPE02915,46.061832,11.237254,1387
SHAPE02915,46.06185,11.237218,1388
SHAPE02915,46.061863,11.237166,1389
SHAPE02915,46.061867,11.237108,1390
SHAPE02915,46.061855,11.23706,1391
SHAPE02915,46.06184,11.237015,1392
SHAPE02915,46.061855,11.236913,1393
SHAPE02915,46.061916,11.236677,1394
SHAPE02915,46.061943,11.236605,1395
SHAPE02915,46.061928,11.236545,1396
SHAPE02915,46.06191,11.236483,1397
SHAPE02915,46.061874,11.236316,1398
SHAPE02915,46.06179,11.235659,1399
SHAPE02915,46.06176,11.235582,1400
SHAPE02915,46.061687,11.235383,1401
SHAPE02915,46.06153,11.235009,1402
SHAPE02915,46.06145,11.234793,1403
SHAPE02915,46.06121,11.234067,1404
SHAPE02915,46.061142,11.233827,1405
SHAPE02915,46.061092,11.233607,1406
SHAPE02915,46.061016,11.23317,1407
SHAPE02915,46.06099,11.233047,1408
SHAPE02915,46.060944,11.23281,1409
SHAPE02915,46.060917,11.232615,1410
SHAPE02915,46.0609,11.232507,1411
SHAPE02915,46.060875,11.232251,1412
SHAPE02915,46.060856,11.232086,1413
SHAPE02915,46.06085,11.231935,1414
SHAPE02915,46.06085,11.231856,1415
SHAPE02915,46.06087,11.2316,1416
SHAPE02915,46.061012,11.230609,1417
SHAPE02915,46.061028,11.230521,1418
SHAPE02915,46.06105,11.230274,1419
SHAPE02915,46.061085,11.23005,1420
SHAPE02915,46.0611,11.229907,1421
SHAPE02915,46.061104,11.229873,1422
SHAPE02915,46.06114,11.22964,1423
SHAPE02915,46.06123,11.228933,1424
SHAPE02915,46.061253,11.228846,1425
SHAPE02915,46.061264,11.228754,1426
SHAPE02915,46.0613,11.228714,1427
SHAPE02915,46.061447,11.228592,1428
SHAPE02915,46.061916,11.228193,1429
SHAPE02915,46.06268,11.227578,1430
SHAPE02915,46.06277,11.227441,1431
SHAPE02915,46.063217,11.227085,1432
SHAPE02915,46.06352,11.226835,1433
SHAPE02915,46.063908,11.226465,1434
SHAPE02915,46.064407,11.225913,1435
SHAPE02915,46.064926,11.225276,1436
SHAPE02915,46.065544,11.224462,1437
SHAPE02915,46.06689,11.222699,1438
SHAPE02915,46.068058,11.221182,1439
SHAPE02915,46.070465,11.217972,1440
SHAPE02915,46.07151,11.21656,1441
SHAPE02915,46.072247,11.215595,1442
SHAPE02915,46.072666,11.214993,1443
SHAPE02915,46.073963,11.212556,1444
SHAPE02915,46.075302,11.209981,1445
SHAPE02915,46.075867,11.208394,1446
SHAPE02915,46.076458,11.206665,1447
SHAPE02915,46.076725,11.206029,1448
SHAPE02915,46.07697,11.205549,1449
SHAPE02915,46.077137,11.20526,1450
SHAPE02915,46.07753,11.204709,1451
SHAPE02915,46.077904,11.204196,1452
SHAPE02915,46.077988,11.204077,1453
SHAPE02915,46.078068,11.20397,1454
SHAPE02915,46.079758,11.201726,1455
SHAPE02915,46.080006,11.20133,1456
SHAPE02915,46.080257,11.200816,1457
SHAPE02915,46.080494,11.200275,1458
SHAPE02915,46.080723,11.199752,1459
SHAPE02915,46.081127,11.198807,1460
SHAPE02915,46.08124,11.198542,1461
SHAPE02915,46.081337,11.198323,1462
SHAPE02915,46.08144,11.198089,1463
SHAPE02915,46.08161,11.197659,1464
SHAPE02915,46.081707,11.197351,1465
SHAPE02915,46.081806,11.196966,1466
SHAPE02915,46.081894,11.19637,1467
SHAPE02915,46.081955,11.195724,1468
SHAPE02915,46.08197,11.195564,1469
SHAPE02915,46.082195,11.192871,1470
SHAPE02915,46.082275,11.191695,1471
SHAPE02915,46.082443,11.190207,1472
SHAPE02915,46.08247,11.189905,1473
SHAPE02915,46.082485,11.189584,1474
SHAPE02915,46.08249,11.189304,1475
SHAPE02915,46.08249,11.189064,1476
SHAPE02915,46.082485,11.188955,1477
SHAPE02915,46.082462,11.18851,1478
SHAPE02915,46.08242,11.188087,1479
SHAPE02915,46.08239,11.187764,1480
SHAPE02915,46.082314,11.187086,1481
SHAPE02915,46.08229,11.186514,1482
SHAPE02915,46.082317,11.186071,1483
SHAPE02915,46.08246,11.185535,1484
SHAPE02915,46.082687,11.184918,1485
SHAPE02915,46.083023,11.18403,1486
SHAPE02915,46.083187,11.183597,1487
SHAPE02915,46.083263,11.183387,1488
SHAPE02915,46.083374,11.182974,1489
SHAPE02915,46.083416,11.182534,1490
SHAPE02915,46.083397,11.181993,1491
SHAPE02915,46.08328,11.181336,1492
SHAPE02915,46.083176,11.180739,1493
SHAPE02915,46.083126,11.180036,1494
SHAPE02915,46.083107,11.178992,1495
SHAPE02915,46.083107,11.178184,1496
SHAPE02915,46.08309,11.177702,1497
SHAPE02915,46.08307,11.177375,1498
SHAPE02915,46.082966,11.176459,1499
SHAPE02915,46.081406,11.1631,1500
SHAPE02915,46.08131,11.162646,1501
SHAPE02915,46.08117,11.162161,1502
SHAPE02915,46.081024,11.161762,1503
SHAPE02915,46.080822,11.161262,1504
SHAPE02915,46.080536,11.160671,1505
SHAPE02915,46.080193,11.160018,1506
SHAPE02915,46.079926,11.159546,1507
SHAPE02915,46.079777,11.159308,1508
SHAPE02915,46.07918,11.158525,1509
SHAPE02915,46.079018,11.158257,1510
SHAPE02915,46.078896,11.157972,1511
SHAPE02915,46.07841,11.15668,1512
SHAPE02915,46.078022,11.15554,1513
SHAPE02915,46.077805,11.154761,1514
SHAPE02915,46.07771,11.154423,1515
SHAPE02915,46.077652,11.154182,1516
SHAPE02915,46.07761,11.153974,1517
SHAPE02915,46.0776,11.15378,1518
SHAPE02915,46.07761,11.153629,1519
SHAPE02915,46.07762,11.153503,1520
SHAPE02915,46.07769,11.15321,1521
SHAPE02915,46.077713,11.152947,1522
SHAPE02915,46.077705,11.15279,1523
SHAPE02915,46.077667,11.152608,1524
SHAPE02915,46.077606,11.152444,1525
SHAPE02915,46.077515,11.152287,1526
SHAPE02915,46.077415,11.152181,1527
SHAPE02915,46.077274,11.152089,1528
SHAPE02915,46.076683,11.151881,1529
SHAPE02915,46.07618,11.151572,1530
SHAPE02915,46.075752,11.151112,1531
SHAPE02915,46.075623,11.15092,1532
SHAPE02915,46.075596,11.150845,1533
SHAPE02915,46.075554,11.150775,1534
SHAPE02915,46.075512,11.150723,1535
SHAPE02915,46.075447,11.150681,1536
SHAPE02915,46.0754,11.150668,1537
SHAPE02915,46.07537,11.150666,1538
SHAPE02915,46.07535,11.150668,1539
SHAPE02915,46.075207,11.150528,1540
SHAPE02915,46.0749,11.150044,1541
SHAPE02915,46.074795,11.14994,1542
SHAPE02915,46.074673,11.149872,1543
SHAPE02915,46.074524,11.149862,1544
SHAPE02915,46.074306,11.149939,1545
SHAPE02915,46.07396,11.150218,1546
SHAPE02915,46.073856,11.150304,1547
SHAPE02915,46.073826,11.15034,1548
SHAPE02915,46.073513,11.150623,1549
SHAPE02915,46.073452,11.150666,1550
SHAPE02915,46.073383,11.150679,1551
SHAPE02915,46.073307,11.150666,1552
SHAPE02915,46.073227,11.150636,1553
SHAPE02915,46.072983,11.150453,1554
SHAPE02915,46.072624,11.150158,1555
SHAPE02915,46.072544,11.150058,1556
SHAPE02915,46.072464,11.149935,1557
SHAPE02915,46.072094,11.149261,1558
SHAPE02915,46.07164,11.14844,1559
SHAPE02915,46.071514,11.148231,1560
SHAPE02915,46.071472,11.148108,1561
SHAPE02915,46.071445,11.147997,1562
SHAPE02915,46.071457,11.147453,1563
SHAPE02915,46.07142,11.14687,1564
SHAPE02915,46.07132,11.145803,1565
SHAPE02915,46.0713,11.14563,1566
SHAPE02915,46.071274,11.145498,1567
SHAPE02915,46.07121,11.145386,1568
SHAPE02915,46.071114,11.145259,1569
SHAPE02915,46.070683,11.144699,1570
SHAPE02915,46.070644,11.14458,1571
SHAPE02915,46.070667,11.144428,1572
SHAPE02915,46.07087,11.143708,1573
SHAPE02915,46.070923,11.143491,1574
SHAPE02915,46.07095,11.14336,1575
SHAPE02915,46.07095,11.143231,1576
SHAPE02915,46.070915,11.143104,1577
SHAPE02915,46.070885,11.142986,1578
SHAPE02915,46.07064,11.14249,1579
SHAPE02915,46.07043,11.141983,1580
SHAPE02915,46.070377,11.141834,1581
SHAPE02915,46.07034,11.141683,1582
SHAPE02915,46.070328,11.141567,1583
SHAPE02915,46.070328,11.141459,1584
SHAPE02915,46.07032,11.141326,1585
SHAPE02915,46.07029,11.140772,1586
SHAPE02915,46.07027,11.140556,1587
SHAPE02915,46.070255,11.140423,1588
SHAPE02915,46.070232,11.140307,1589
SHAPE02915,46.07018,11.140064,1590
SHAPE02915,46.07014,11.139934,1591
SHAPE02915,46.070107,11.139854,1592
SHAPE02915,46.070095,11.139832,1593
SHAPE02915,46.070114,11.139801,1594
SHAPE02915,46.070126,11.139764,1595
SHAPE02915,46.070137,11.139725,1596
SHAPE02915,46.070137,11.139684,1597
SHAPE02915,46.070133,11.139643,1598
SHAPE02915,46.07012,11.139604,1599
SHAPE02915,46.070107,11.139568,1600
SHAPE02915,46.070087,11.139539,1601
SHAPE02915,46.070065,11.139516,1602
SHAPE02915,46.070038,11.1395,1603
SHAPE02915,46.07001,11.139492,1604
SHAPE02915,46.06998,11.139493,1605
SHAPE02915,46.069954,11.139502,1606
SHAPE02915,46.06994,11.139473,1607
SHAPE02915,46.069904,11.1394,1608
SHAPE02915,46.06982,11.139293,1609
SHAPE02915,46.06958,11.139059,1610
SHAPE02915,46.069492,11.138956,1611
SHAPE02915,46.06945,11.13889,1612
SHAPE02915,46.069412,11.138814,1613
SHAPE02915,46.06937,11.138707,1614
SHAPE02915,46.069336,11.138596,1615
SHAPE02915,46.06931,11.138487,1616
SHAPE02915,46.06928,11.138354,1617
SHAPE02915,46.06926,11.138222,1618
SHAPE02915,46.069252,11.138093,1619
SHAPE02915,46.06926,11.137988,1620
SHAPE02915,46.069283,11.137895,1621
SHAPE02915,46.06933,11.137778,1622
SHAPE02915,46.069366,11.137715,1623
SHAPE02915,46.069405,11.137668,1624
SHAPE02915,46.069504,11.137597,1625
SHAPE02915,46.06955,11.137572,1626
SHAPE02915,46.06976,11.137497,1627
SHAPE02915,46.0699,11.137434,1628
SHAPE02915,46.069954,11.137401,1629
SHAPE02915,46.07,11.137355,1630
SHAPE02915,46.07003,11.137314,1631
SHAPE02915,46.070057,11.137268,1632
SHAPE02915,46.070072,11.137229,1633
SHAPE02915,46.070087,11.137189,1634
SHAPE02915,46.0701,11.137126,1635
SHAPE02915,46.070107,11.137059,1636
SHAPE02915,46.070107,11.136999,1637
SHAPE02915,46.070103,11.136944,1638
SHAPE02915,46.070095,11.136889,1639
SHAPE02915,46.07008,11.136845,1640
SHAPE02915,46.070065,11.136802,1641
SHAPE02915,46.07005,11.136767,1642
SHAPE02915,46.07003,11.136737,1643
SHAPE02915,46.07001,11.136709,1644
SHAPE02915,46.069996,11.136687,1645
SHAPE02915,46.069977,11.136667,1646
SHAPE02915,46.069954,11.136648,1647
SHAPE02915,46.06993,11.136633,1648
SHAPE02915,46.069878,11.136607,1649
SHAPE02915,46.069183,11.136453,1650
SHAPE02915,46.069187,11.136407,1651
SHAPE02915,46.06919,11.136321,1652
SHAPE02915,46.06919,11.136321,1653
SHAPE02915,46.069187,11.136407,1654
SHAPE02915,46.069183,11.136453,1655
SHAPE02915,46.069176,11.136451,1656
SHAPE02915,46.069115,11.136438,1657
SHAPE02915,46.069008,11.136416,1658
SHAPE02915,46.068813,11.136375,1659
SHAPE02915,46.068665,11.136345,1660
SHAPE02915,46.068104,11.136235,1661
SHAPE02915,46.06797,11.136216,1662
SHAPE02915,46.06775,11.136215,1663
SHAPE02915,46.067398,11.136266,1664
SHAPE02915,46.066833,11.136331,1665
SHAPE02915,46.066658,11.136356,1666
SHAPE02915,46.066578,11.136359,1667
SHAPE02915,46.066517,11.136337,1668
SHAPE02915,46.06641,11.13629,1669
SHAPE02915,46.06634,11.136185,1670
SHAPE02915,46.066257,11.136037,1671
SHAPE02915,46.066124,11.135824,1672
SHAPE02915,46.066025,11.135639,1673
SHAPE02915,46.065987,11.135551,1674
SHAPE02915,46.065956,11.135453,1675
SHAPE02915,46.065807,11.134718,1676
SHAPE02915,46.065773,11.134454,1677
SHAPE02915,46.065777,11.134287,1678
SHAPE02915,46.065784,11.134163,1679
SHAPE02915,46.06582,11.133886,1680
SHAPE02915,46.065853,11.133751,1681
SHAPE02915,46.06589,11.133684,1682
SHAPE02915,46.065952,11.133623,1683
SHAPE02915,46.066193,11.133495,1684
SHAPE02915,46.066246,11.133463,1685
SHAPE02915,46.066303,11.133401,1686
SHAPE02915,46.066364,11.133279,1687
SHAPE02915,46.06641,11.133091,1688
SHAPE02915,46.066418,11.132989,1689
SHAPE02915,46.066418,11.132881,1690
SHAPE02915,46.066406,11.132743,1691
SHAPE02915,46.066387,11.132429,1692
SHAPE02915,46.066387,11.132306,1693
SHAPE02915,46.066418,11.132128,1694
SHAPE02915,46.066544,11.131834,1695
SHAPE02915,46.066605,11.131645,1696
SHAPE02915,46.066723,11.131361,1697
SHAPE02915,46.06692,11.130895,1698
SHAPE02915,46.067055,11.13058,1699
SHAPE02915,46.06717,11.130403,1700
SHAPE02915,46.06763,11.129753,1701
SHAPE02915,46.06769,11.129688,1702
SHAPE02915,46.067764,11.12961,1703
SHAPE02915,46.06792,11.12946,1704
SHAPE02915,46.0682,11.129304,1705
SHAPE02915,46.068653,11.129066,1706
SHAPE02915,46.06896,11.128897,1707
SHAPE02915,46.069275,11.128736,1708
SHAPE02915,46.06961,11.128553,1709
SHAPE02915,46.06965,11.128522,1710
SHAPE02915,46.0697,11.128485,1711
SHAPE02915,46.069733,11.128446,1712
SHAPE02915,46.069763,11.128394,1713
SHAPE02915,46.069786,11.128338,1714
SHAPE02915,46.0698,11.128267,1715
SHAPE02915,46.069813,11.12818,1716
SHAPE02915,46.06982,11.128085,1717
SHAPE02915,46.06983,11.127917,1718
SHAPE02915,46.069798,11.127899,1719
SHAPE02915,46.069527,11.127773,1720
SHAPE02915,46.069668,11.127936,1721
SHAPE02915,46.069733,11.128078,1722
SHAPE02915,46.069744,11.128256,1723
SHAPE02915,46.069733,11.128323,1724
SHAPE02915,46.069733,11.128323,1725
SHAPE02915,46.069717,11.128394,1726
SHAPE02915,46.06965,11.128522,1727
SHAPE02915,46.0697,11.128485,1728
SHAPE02915,46.069733,11.128446,1729
SHAPE02915,46.069763,11.128394,1730
SHAPE02915,46.069786,11.128338,1731
SHAPE02915,46.0698,11.128267,1732
SHAPE02915,46.069813,11.12818,1733
SHAPE02915,46.06982,11.128085,1734
SHAPE02915,46.06983,11.127917,1735
SHAPE02915,46.069798,11.127899,1736
SHAPE02915,46.069527,11.127773,1737
SHAPE02915,46.069164,11.127656,1738
SHAPE02915,46.069046,11.1276,1739
SHAPE02915,46.06903,11.127593,1740
SHAPE02915,46.069057,11.127509,1741
SHAPE02915,46.069084,11.127435,1742
SHAPE02915,46.06911,11.127371,1743
SHAPE02915,46.06917,11.12732,1744
SHAPE02915,46.069233,11.127326,1745
SHAPE02915,46.06937,11.127388,1746
SHAPE02915,46.069424,11.127398,1747
SHAPE02915,46.069458,11.127392,1748
SHAPE02915,46.069572,11.127302,1749
SHAPE02915,46.06963,11.127284,1750
SHAPE02915,46.069668,11.127285,1751
SHAPE02915,46.069805,11.127316,1752
SHAPE02915,46.06992,11.127329,1753
SHAPE02915,46.06998,11.127309,1754
SHAPE02915,46.070065,11.127234,1755
SHAPE02915,46.070248,11.127061,1756
SHAPE02915,46.070534,11.126796,1757
SHAPE02915,46.07059,11.126752,1758
SHAPE02915,46.070904,11.126624,1759
SHAPE02915,46.071148,11.126475,1760
SHAPE02915,46.071636,11.126153,1761
SHAPE02915,46.071804,11.126022,1762
SHAPE02915,46.071922,11.125931,1763
SHAPE02915,46.071953,11.125902,1764
SHAPE02915,46.071983,11.125863,1765
SHAPE02915,46.07201,11.125799,1766
SHAPE02915,46.072025,11.125746,1767
SHAPE02915,46.072044,11.125662,1768
SHAPE02915,46.072124,11.1252,1769
SHAPE02915,46.07213,11.125175,1770
SHAPE02915,46.072132,11.125168,1771
SHAPE02915,46.072144,11.12508,1772
SHAPE02915,46.07218,11.124915,1773
SHAPE02915,46.07223,11.1248,1774
SHAPE02915,46.072277,11.12467,1775
SHAPE02915,46.072453,11.124124,1776
SHAPE02915,46.072502,11.123969,1777
SHAPE02915,46.07255,11.123805,1778
SHAPE02915,46.072582,11.123718,1779
SHAPE02915,46.07274,11.123216,1780
SHAPE02915,46.073025,11.122311,1781
SHAPE02915,46.07305,11.122234,1782
SHAPE02915,46.073074,11.122164,1783
SHAPE02915,46.073097,11.122097,1784
SHAPE02915,46.073235,11.121681,1785
SHAPE02915,46.073257,11.121611,1786
SHAPE02915,46.07341,11.121161,1787
SHAPE02915,46.073498,11.120897,1788
SHAPE02915,46.073494,11.120835,1789
SHAPE02915,46.073475,11.12076,1790
SHAPE02915,46.073444,11.120714,1791
SHAPE02915,46.073395,11.120672,1792
SHAPE02915,46.072792,11.120269,1793
SHAPE02915,46.07276,11.120244,1794
SHAPE02915,46.07269,11.120191,1795
SHAPE02915,46.072582,11.120125,1796
SHAPE02915,46.072582,11.120125,1797
SHAPE02915,46.072475,11.120068,1798
SHAPE02915,46.07237,11.120052,1799
SHAPE02915,46.072235,11.120033,1800
SHAPE02915,46.07195,11.119844,1801
SHAPE02915,46.071877,11.119789,1802
SHAPE02915,46.071507,11.119497,1803
SHAPE02915,46.071457,11.119494,1804
SHAPE02915,46.07112,11.119544,1805
SHAPE02915,46.07101,11.119562,1806
SHAPE02915,46.07065,11.119629,1807
SHAPE02915,46.070553,11.119548,1808
SHAPE02915,46.070503,11.119469,1809
SHAPE02915,46.070457,11.119332,1810
SHAPE02915,46.070248,11.118614,1811
SHAPE02916,45.97692,11.09182,1
SHAPE02916,45.97694,11.091562,2
SHAPE02916,45.976955,11.091372,3
SHAPE02916,45.97694,11.091203,4
SHAPE02916,45.977005,11.091213,5
SHAPE02916,45.977074,11.091208,6
SHAPE02916,45.97713,11.091207,7
SHAPE02916,45.97739,11.091176,8
SHAPE02916,45.977505,11.091187,9
SHAPE02916,45.977856,11.091192,10
SHAPE02916,45.978207,11.091251,11
SHAPE02916,45.978336,11.09126,12
SHAPE02916,45.978554,11.091292,13
SHAPE02916,45.978634,11.091298,14
SHAPE02916,45.979027,11.091352,15
SHAPE02916,45.979458,11.091405,16
SHAPE02916,45.980194,11.09149,17
SHAPE02916,45.980515,11.0915,18
SHAPE02916,45.980732,11.091536,19
SHAPE02916,45.981186,11.091611,20
SHAPE02916,45.981583,11.091777,21
SHAPE02916,45.98201,11.092059,22
SHAPE02916,45.98245,11.092545,23
SHAPE02916,45.98245,11.092545,24
SHAPE02916,45.98201,11.092059,25
SHAPE02916,45.981583,11.091777,26
SHAPE02916,45.981186,11.091611,27
SHAPE02916,45.980732,11.091536,28
SHAPE02916,45.980515,11.0915,29
SHAPE02916,45.980194,11.09149,30
SHAPE02916,45.979458,11.091405,31
SHAPE02916,45.979027,11.091352,32
SHAPE02916,45.978634,11.091298,33
SHAPE02916,45.978554,11.091292,34
SHAPE02916,45.978336,11.09126,35
SHAPE02916,45.978207,11.091251,36
SHAPE02916,45.977856,11.091192,37
SHAPE02916,45.977505,11.091187,38
SHAPE02916,45.97739,11.091176,39
SHAPE02916,45.97713,11.091207,40
SHAPE02916,45.977074,11.091208,41
SHAPE02916,45.977005,11.091213,42
SHAPE02916,45.97694,11.091203,43
SHAPE02916,45.97666,11.091154,44
SHAPE02916,45.976643,11.091143,45
SHAPE02916,45.97654,11.091083,46
SHAPE02916,45.976406,11.091025,47
SHAPE02916,45.97632,11.09099,48
SHAPE02916,45.97629,11.090981,49
SHAPE02916,45.976192,11.090942,50
SHAPE02916,45.975994,11.090761,51
SHAPE02916,45.975746,11.090531,52
SHAPE02916,45.97572,11.090487,53
SHAPE02916,45.97569,11.09043,54
SHAPE02916,45.975582,11.090341,55
SHAPE02916,45.975304,11.090143,56
SHAPE02916,45.97498,11.089955,57
SHAPE02916,45.974907,11.089912,58
SHAPE02916,45.974693,11.089797,59
SHAPE02916,45.97459,11.089775,60
SHAPE02916,45.97341,11.089602,61
SHAPE02916,45.972523,11.089344,62
SHAPE02916,45.97217,11.089263,63
SHAPE02916,45.97128,11.089482,64
SHAPE02916,45.97088,11.089469,65
SHAPE02916,45.970337,11.089293,66
SHAPE02916,45.96998,11.089279,67
SHAPE02916,45.96951,11.08924,68
SHAPE02916,45.96895,11.089428,69
SHAPE02916,45.96873,11.089542,70
SHAPE02916,45.968468,11.089681,71
SHAPE02916,45.968166,11.090086,72
SHAPE02916,45.967903,11.090621,73
SHAPE02916,45.967705,11.090858,74
SHAPE02916,45.967587,11.090978,75
SHAPE02916,45.967545,11.091109,76
SHAPE02916,45.967484,11.091139,77
SHAPE02916,45.96744,11.091191,78
SHAPE02916,45.96741,11.091277,79
SHAPE02916,45.967167,11.09148,80
SHAPE02916,45.966995,11.091585,81
SHAPE02916,45.966644,11.091731,82
SHAPE02916,45.96639,11.091802,83
SHAPE02916,45.96532,11.092162,84
SHAPE02916,45.964916,11.092317,85
SHAPE02916,45.964268,11.092583,86
SHAPE02916,45.964226,11.0926,87
SHAPE02916,45.964226,11.0926,88
SHAPE02916,45.96396,11.092705,89
SHAPE02916,45.963688,11.09284,90
SHAPE02916,45.963448,11.092936,91
SHAPE02916,45.963177,11.092957,92
SHAPE02916,45.96181,11.092731,93
SHAPE02916,45.961372,11.092775,94
SHAPE02916,45.960827,11.092802,95
SHAPE02916,45.960083,11.092731,96
SHAPE02916,45.960083,11.092731,97
SHAPE02916,45.95995,11.09271,98
SHAPE02916,45.958656,11.092494,99
SHAPE02916,45.957874,11.092771,100
SHAPE02916,45.957336,11.092907,101
SHAPE02916,45.955845,11.093092,102
SHAPE02916,45.95446,11.093215,103
SHAPE02916,45.95192,11.093367,104
SHAPE02916,45.95086,11.093472,105
SHAPE02916,45.948093,11.093659,106
SHAPE02916,45.946896,11.094164,107
SHAPE02916,45.946644,11.09423,108
SHAPE02916,45.945583,11.094346,109
SHAPE02916,45.944565,11.094447,110
SHAPE02916,45.94405,11.094473,111
SHAPE02916,45.943886,11.094426,112
SHAPE02916,45.942993,11.094147,113
SHAPE02916,45.941734,11.093819,114
SHAPE02916,45.94051,11.093073,115
SHAPE02916,45.9402,11.092816,116
SHAPE02916,45.939747,11.092436,117
SHAPE02916,45.938362,11.090796,118
SHAPE02916,45.938232,11.090634,119
SHAPE02916,45.938194,11.090581,120
SHAPE02916,45.93815,11.090506,121
SHAPE02916,45.93807,11.09038,122
SHAPE02916,45.938004,11.090299,123
SHAPE02916,45.937954,11.090246,124
SHAPE02916,45.93788,11.090195,125
SHAPE02916,45.93775,11.090117,126
SHAPE02916,45.937653,11.090054,127
SHAPE02916,45.93756,11.089985,128
SHAPE02916,45.937447,11.089874,129
SHAPE02916,45.937305,11.089734,130
SHAPE02916,45.936535,11.088936,131
SHAPE02916,45.93649,11.08888,132
SHAPE02916,45.93596,11.088321,133
SHAPE02916,45.93596,11.088321,134
SHAPE02916,45.93459,11.086883,135
SHAPE02916,45.93161,11.083824,136
SHAPE02916,45.9305,11.082689,137
SHAPE02916,45.9295,11.081629,138
SHAPE02916,45.928963,11.080892,139
SHAPE02916,45.92883,11.080661,140
SHAPE02916,45.92835,11.079837,141
SHAPE02916,45.928165,11.079451,142
SHAPE02916,45.927883,11.078929,143
SHAPE02916,45.927723,11.07853,144
SHAPE02916,45.927803,11.07843,145
SHAPE02916,45.927845,11.078326,146
SHAPE02916,45.927845,11.078186,147
SHAPE02916,45.927834,11.07731,148
SHAPE02916,45.92785,11.076965,149
SHAPE02916,45.92787,11.076756,150
SHAPE02916,45.92796,11.076291,151
SHAPE02916,45.927975,11.076213,152
SHAPE02916,45.927975,11.076213,153
SHAPE02916,45.928017,11.075982,154
SHAPE02916,45.928066,11.075704,155
SHAPE02916,45.92812,11.075444,156
SHAPE02916,45.928135,11.075354,157
SHAPE02916,45.928226,11.074873,158
SHAPE02916,45.9283,11.074492,159
SHAPE02916,45.92842,11.073852,160
SHAPE02916,45.928444,11.073743,161
SHAPE02916,45.9285,11.07338,162
SHAPE02916,45.928516,11.073293,163
SHAPE02916,45.92871,11.072318,164
SHAPE02916,45.92871,11.072318,165
SHAPE02916,45.928516,11.073293,166
SHAPE02916,45.9285,11.07338,167
SHAPE02916,45.928444,11.073743,168
SHAPE02916,45.92842,11.073852,169
SHAPE02916,45.9283,11.074492,170
SHAPE02916,45.928226,11.074873,171
SHAPE02916,45.928135,11.075354,172
SHAPE02916,45.92812,11.075444,173
SHAPE02916,45.928066,11.075704,174
SHAPE02916,45.928017,11.075982,175
SHAPE02916,45.92796,11.076291,176
SHAPE02916,45.92788,11.076721,177
SHAPE02916,45.92788,11.076721,178
SHAPE02916,45.92787,11.076756,179
SHAPE02916,45.92785,11.076965,180
SHAPE02916,45.927834,11.07731,181
SHAPE02916,45.927845,11.078186,182
SHAPE02916,45.927845,11.078326,183
SHAPE02916,45.927803,11.07843,184
SHAPE02916,45.927723,11.07853,185
SHAPE02916,45.92765,11.078347,186
SHAPE02916,45.92742,11.077608,187
SHAPE02916,45.9272,11.076735,188
SHAPE02916,45.927124,11.076334,189
SHAPE02916,45.92705,11.075866,190
SHAPE02916,45.926952,11.074883,191
SHAPE02916,45.92692,11.07396,192
SHAPE02916,45.926968,11.072625,193
SHAPE02916,45.927116,11.071324,194
SHAPE02916,45.92722,11.070733,195
SHAPE02916,45.92725,11.07057,196
SHAPE02916,45.927376,11.069858,197
SHAPE02916,45.927704,11.068281,198
SHAPE02916,45.928123,11.066239,199
SHAPE02916,45.928223,11.065693,200
SHAPE02916,45.928288,11.065085,201
SHAPE02916,45.928356,11.064327,202
SHAPE02916,45.928383,11.063373,203
SHAPE02916,45.92834,11.062518,204
SHAPE02916,45.92829,11.06198,205
SHAPE02916,45.92822,11.061314,206
SHAPE02916,45.928093,11.060569,207
SHAPE02916,45.92809,11.060503,208
SHAPE02916,45.928093,11.060444,209
SHAPE02916,45.928104,11.060387,210
SHAPE02916,45.928135,11.060328,211
SHAPE02916,45.92816,11.060244,212
SHAPE02916,45.928207,11.060207,213
SHAPE02916,45.928238,11.060143,214
SHAPE02916,45.928246,11.060086,215
SHAPE02916,45.92824,11.060049,216
SHAPE02916,45.928226,11.059996,217
SHAPE02916,45.928207,11.059963,218
SHAPE02916,45.928177,11.059933,219
SHAPE02916,45.928143,11.059918,220
SHAPE02916,45.928104,11.059921,221
SHAPE02916,45.928066,11.059944,222
SHAPE02916,45.92804,11.059979,223
SHAPE02916,45.92802,11.060024,224
SHAPE02916,45.927975,11.059941,225
SHAPE02916,45.92793,11.059802,226
SHAPE02916,45.927834,11.059448,227
SHAPE02916,45.927708,11.059092,228
SHAPE02916,45.927578,11.058756,229
SHAPE02916,45.927452,11.05841,230
SHAPE02916,45.92725,11.057928,231
SHAPE02916,45.927097,11.057477,232
SHAPE02916,45.92672,11.056676,233
SHAPE02916,45.925507,11.054409,234
SHAPE02916,45.925434,11.054212,235
SHAPE02916,45.925415,11.054075,236
SHAPE02916,45.92542,11.053832,237
SHAPE02916,45.92546,11.053208,238
SHAPE02916,45.925407,11.053226,239
SHAPE02916,45.925407,11.053226,240
SHAPE02916,45.92546,11.053208,241
SHAPE02916,45.9255,11.052633,242
SHAPE02916,45.925503,11.052427,243
SHAPE02916,45.925472,11.052228,244
SHAPE02916,45.92521,11.05143,245
SHAPE02916,45.92508,11.050943,246
SHAPE02916,45.924843,11.049721,247
SHAPE02916,45.92462,11.048678,248
SHAPE02916,45.924564,11.048412,249
SHAPE02916,45.924706,11.0483,250
SHAPE02916,45.925068,11.048084,251
SHAPE02916,45.925156,11.048031,252
SHAPE02916,45.925156,11.048031,253
SHAPE02916,45.92535,11.047913,254
SHAPE02916,45.925488,11.047944,255
SHAPE02916,45.925632,11.047928,256
SHAPE02916,45.92603,11.0477,257
SHAPE02916,45.92641,11.04743,258
SHAPE02916,45.92648,11.047311,259
SHAPE02916,45.926506,11.04721,260
SHAPE02916,45.926487,11.04697,261
SHAPE02916,45.926453,11.046605,262
SHAPE02916,45.92643,11.046389,263
SHAPE02916,45.926426,11.046206,264
SHAPE02916,45.926456,11.046041,265
SHAPE02916,45.92651,11.045871,266
SHAPE02916,45.926414,11.045675,267
SHAPE02916,45.9264,11.045615,268
SHAPE02916,45.9264,11.045615,269
SHAPE02916,45.926334,11.045395,270
SHAPE02916,45.926315,11.045273,271
SHAPE02916,45.926243,11.044371,272
SHAPE02916,45.926178,11.044191,273
SHAPE02916,45.926224,11.04397,274
SHAPE02916,45.926277,11.043621,275
SHAPE02916,45.92629,11.04355,276
SHAPE02916,45.9263,11.043449,277
SHAPE02916,45.926315,11.043324,278
SHAPE02916,45.92632,11.043283,279
SHAPE02916,45.926315,11.043214,280
SHAPE02916,45.926304,11.042596,281
SHAPE02916,45.926304,11.042596,282
SHAPE02916,45.926285,11.042371,283
SHAPE02916,45.926258,11.042035,284
SHAPE02916,45.92613,11.041339,285
SHAPE02916,45.925957,11.040718,286
SHAPE02916,45.925888,11.040693,287
SHAPE02916,45.925823,11.040474,288
SHAPE02916,45.925724,11.040216,289
SHAPE02916,45.925694,11.040157,290
SHAPE02916,45.925484,11.03957,291
SHAPE02916,45.925232,11.038548,292
SHAPE02916,45.925045,11.038104,293
SHAPE02916,45.92499,11.037896,294
SHAPE02916,45.92498,11.037672,295
SHAPE02916,45.92498,11.037653,296
SHAPE02916,45.924976,11.037581,297
SHAPE02916,45.92493,11.037334,298
SHAPE02916,45.92485,11.037032,299
SHAPE02916,45.92476,11.03673,300
SHAPE02916,45.924706,11.036608,301
SHAPE02916,45.92457,11.036364,302
SHAPE02916,45.92449,11.036252,303
SHAPE02916,45.92433,11.036095,304
SHAPE02916,45.924175,11.035947,305
SHAPE02916,45.924007,11.035798,306
SHAPE02916,45.923878,11.035644,307
SHAPE02916,45.9238,11.035541,308
SHAPE02916,45.923786,11.035514,309
SHAPE02916,45.9237,11.035395,310
SHAPE02916,45.923634,11.035315,311
SHAPE02916,45.923576,11.035208,312
SHAPE02916,45.923534,11.03509,313
SHAPE02916,45.92354,11.034946,314
SHAPE02916,45.923588,11.034818,315
SHAPE02916,45.923656,11.034725,316
SHAPE02916,45.923717,11.034703,317
SHAPE02916,45.923714,11.034673,318
SHAPE02916,45.923683,11.034588,319
SHAPE02916,45.923676,11.034534,320
SHAPE02916,45.923565,11.034532,321
SHAPE02916,45.923534,11.034535,322
SHAPE02916,45.923496,11.034559,323
SHAPE02916,45.923267,11.034488,324
SHAPE02916,45.922733,11.033969,325
SHAPE02916,45.922527,11.033767,326
SHAPE02916,45.922432,11.033772,327
SHAPE02916,45.922207,11.033786,328
SHAPE02916,45.922195,11.03396,329
SHAPE02916,45.922195,11.03396,330
SHAPE02916,45.922207,11.033786,331
SHAPE02916,45.92174,11.032956,332
SHAPE02916,45.921497,11.03266,333
SHAPE02916,45.92088,11.032148,334
SHAPE02916,45.92071,11.032048,335
SHAPE02916,45.92059,11.032005,336
SHAPE02916,45.920097,11.031775,337
SHAPE02916,45.91972,11.03161,338
SHAPE02916,45.919678,11.031595,339
SHAPE02916,45.91955,11.03152,340
SHAPE02916,45.91937,11.031454,341
SHAPE02916,45.919163,11.031819,342
SHAPE02916,45.918915,11.03216,343
SHAPE02916,45.918427,11.032812,344
SHAPE02916,45.91829,11.032615,345
SHAPE02916,45.918297,11.032599,346
SHAPE02916,45.9183,11.032583,347
SHAPE02916,45.918297,11.032565,348
SHAPE02916,45.918293,11.032549,349
SHAPE02916,45.918285,11.032536,350
SHAPE02916,45.918278,11.032525,351
SHAPE02916,45.918266,11.03252,352
SHAPE02916,45.91825,11.032521,353
SHAPE02916,45.918243,11.032525,354
SHAPE02916,45.918236,11.032533,355
SHAPE02916,45.91823,11.032546,356
SHAPE02916,45.91822,11.032562,357
SHAPE02916,45.91822,11.032579,358
SHAPE02916,45.918224,11.032597,359
SHAPE02916,45.918156,11.03261,360
SHAPE02916,45.91806,11.032678,361
SHAPE02916,45.917973,11.032779,362
SHAPE02916,45.91787,11.03293,363
SHAPE02916,45.917828,11.033007,364
SHAPE02916,45.917778,11.033099,365
SHAPE02916,45.917603,11.033511,366
SHAPE02916,45.917603,11.033511,367
SHAPE02916,45.9176,11.033523,368
SHAPE02916,45.91755,11.033626,369
SHAPE02916,45.917385,11.033947,370
SHAPE02916,45.917362,11.034017,371
SHAPE02916,45.917343,11.034069,372
SHAPE02916,45.91726,11.034129,373
SHAPE02916,45.917164,11.034204,374
SHAPE02916,45.917114,11.034243,375
SHAPE02916,45.91709,11.034263,376
SHAPE02916,45.917072,11.034289,377
SHAPE02916,45.917023,11.034302,378
SHAPE02916,45.917,11.034306,379
SHAPE02916,45.91696,11.034314,380
SHAPE02916,45.916924,11.034321,381
SHAPE02916,45.916885,11.034326,382
SHAPE02916,45.91684,11.034328,383
SHAPE02916,45.916786,11.034326,384
SHAPE02916,45.916733,11.034318,385
SHAPE02916,45.916687,11.03431,386
SHAPE02916,45.9166,11.034288,387
SHAPE02916,45.916267,11.03415,388
SHAPE02916,45.916267,11.03415,389
SHAPE02916,45.915897,11.033997,390
SHAPE02916,45.91574,11.033868,391
SHAPE02916,45.915413,11.033641,392
SHAPE02916,45.915073,11.033335,393
SHAPE02916,45.914948,11.033216,394
SHAPE02916,45.914894,11.033382,395
SHAPE02916,45.91482,11.033566,396
SHAPE02916,45.91469,11.033903,397
SHAPE02916,45.91469,11.033903,398
SHAPE02916,45.914577,11.034177,399
SHAPE02916,45.9145,11.034336,400
SHAPE02916,45.91435,11.034544,401
SHAPE02916,45.914257,11.034607,402
SHAPE02916,45.914154,11.03458,403
SHAPE02916,45.91405,11.034636,404
SHAPE02916,45.91395,11.034764,405
SHAPE02916,45.913837,11.035028,406
SHAPE02916,45.913815,11.035147,407
SHAPE02916,45.91381,11.035255,408
SHAPE02916,45.913822,11.035344,409
SHAPE02916,45.913857,11.035432,410
SHAPE02916,45.913933,11.035553,411
SHAPE02916,45.91366,11.036224,412
SHAPE02916,45.913456,11.03672,413
SHAPE02916,45.91329,11.037128,414
SHAPE02916,45.913273,11.037166,415
SHAPE02916,45.913193,11.037336,416
SHAPE02916,45.91303,11.037689,417
SHAPE02916,45.9124,11.038754,418
SHAPE02916,45.912323,11.038873,419
SHAPE02916,45.91222,11.039006,420
SHAPE02916,45.912125,11.039094,421
SHAPE02916,45.91206,11.039139,422
SHAPE02916,45.912006,11.039171,423
SHAPE02916,45.91161,11.039349,424
SHAPE02916,45.911556,11.039383,425
SHAPE02916,45.9115,11.039404,426
SHAPE02916,45.911423,11.039385,427
SHAPE02916,45.91134,11.039457,428
SHAPE02916,45.910454,11.03985,429
SHAPE02916,45.910267,11.03994,430
SHAPE02916,45.90924,11.040434,431
SHAPE02916,45.908783,11.040703,432
SHAPE02916,45.908752,11.040693,433
SHAPE02916,45.90857,11.04068,434
SHAPE02916,45.908527,11.040674,435
SHAPE02916,45.908264,11.040614,436
SHAPE02916,45.908237,11.040614,437
SHAPE02916,45.908207,11.040627,438
SHAPE02916,45.908207,11.040627,439
SHAPE02916,45.908142,11.040612,440
SHAPE02916,45.90779,11.040419,441
SHAPE02916,45.90772,11.04038,442
SHAPE02916,45.907566,11.040292,443
SHAPE02916,45.907207,11.04004,444
SHAPE02916,45.906967,11.039867,445
SHAPE02916,45.90676,11.039669,446
SHAPE02916,45.906662,11.039536,447
SHAPE02916,45.906376,11.039184,448
SHAPE02916,45.906128,11.038933,449
SHAPE02916,45.90586,11.038595,450
SHAPE02916,45.905773,11.038482,451
SHAPE02916,45.90557,11.038221,452
SHAPE02916,45.90517,11.03771,453
SHAPE02916,45.90495,11.037441,454
SHAPE02916,45.904892,11.037372,455
SHAPE02916,45.904594,11.037024,456
SHAPE02916,45.904377,11.036786,457
SHAPE02916,45.904243,11.036654,458
SHAPE02916,45.90413,11.036563,459
SHAPE02916,45.903973,11.036466,460
SHAPE02916,45.903698,11.036317,461
SHAPE02916,45.903355,11.036225,462
SHAPE02916,45.90314,11.036166,463
SHAPE02916,45.902817,11.036091,464
SHAPE02916,45.90239,11.035998,465
SHAPE02916,45.900684,11.035652,466
SHAPE02916,45.900116,11.03554,467
SHAPE02916,45.899963,11.035514,468
SHAPE02916,45.89971,11.035472,469
SHAPE02916,45.89964,11.03546,470
SHAPE02916,45.899242,11.035395,471
SHAPE02916,45.899197,11.035387,472
SHAPE02916,45.89759,11.035028,473
SHAPE02916,45.894165,11.034282,474
SHAPE02916,45.893925,11.034258,475
SHAPE02916,45.89257,11.034274,476
SHAPE02916,45.892365,11.034276,477
SHAPE02916,45.891853,11.034311,478
SHAPE02916,45.891792,11.034301,479
SHAPE02916,45.891792,11.034301,480
SHAPE02916,45.891647,11.034277,481
SHAPE02916,45.89152,11.03427,482
SHAPE02916,45.891403,11.034288,483
SHAPE02916,45.89133,11.034314,484
SHAPE02916,45.891296,11.034336,485
SHAPE02916,45.891132,11.034432,486
SHAPE02916,45.891052,11.034497,487
SHAPE02916,45.89103,11.034477,488
SHAPE02916,45.891,11.034464,489
SHAPE02916,45.89097,11.034457,490
SHAPE02916,45.890923,11.03446,491
SHAPE02916,45.890873,11.03448,492
SHAPE02916,45.89083,11.03452,493
SHAPE02916,45.890797,11.034575,494
SHAPE02916,45.890774,11.034641,495
SHAPE02916,45.890762,11.034714,496
SHAPE02916,45.89077,11.034789,497
SHAPE02916,45.89079,11.034861,498
SHAPE02916,45.89082,11.034921,499
SHAPE02916,45.89086,11.034966,500
SHAPE02916,45.89091,11.035111,501
SHAPE02916,45.89097,11.035336,502
SHAPE02916,45.890965,11.035457,503
SHAPE02916,45.890965,11.035538,504
SHAPE02916,45.890965,11.036715,505
SHAPE02916,45.890957,11.03744,506
SHAPE02916,45.890957,11.037501,507
SHAPE02916,45.890957,11.03755,508
SHAPE02916,45.890945,11.038918,509
SHAPE02916,45.890945,11.039011,510
SHAPE02916,45.890945,11.039133,511
SHAPE02916,45.890938,11.039775,512
SHAPE02916,45.890938,11.039842,513
SHAPE02916,45.890938,11.039871,514
SHAPE02916,45.891026,11.03989,515
SHAPE02916,45.891712,11.040037,516
SHAPE02916,45.89176,11.040048,517
SHAPE02916,45.891876,11.040098,518
SHAPE02916,45.891903,11.039939,519
SHAPE02916,45.892033,11.039598,520
SHAPE02916,45.892075,11.039481,521
SHAPE02916,45.892155,11.03926,522
SHAPE02916,45.892223,11.039063,523
SHAPE02916,45.89223,11.039035,524
SHAPE02916,45.892303,11.038857,525
SHAPE02916,45.892475,11.038425,526
SHAPE02917,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE02917,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE02917,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE02917,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE02917,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE02917,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE02917,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE02917,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE02917,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE02917,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE02917,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE02917,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE02917,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE02917,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE02917,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE02917,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE02917,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE02917,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE02917,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE02917,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE02917,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE02917,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE02917,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE02917,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE02917,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE02917,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE02917,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE02917,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE02917,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE02917,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE02917,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE02917,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE02917,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE02917,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE02917,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE02917,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE02917,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE02917,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE02917,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE02917,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE02917,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE02917,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE02917,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE02917,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE02917,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE02917,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE02917,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE02917,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE02917,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE02917,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE02917,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE02917,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE02917,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE02917,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE02917,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE02917,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE02917,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE02917,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE02917,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE02917,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE02917,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE02917,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE02917,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE02917,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE02917,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE02917,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE02917,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE02917,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE02917,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE02917,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE02917,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE02917,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE02917,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE02917,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE02917,46.06444,11.242049,75
SHAPE02917,46.06444,11.242049,76
SHAPE02917,46.064503,11.242031,77
SHAPE02917,46.064613,11.242023,78
SHAPE02917,46.064644,11.242079,79
SHAPE02917,46.06469,11.242107,80
SHAPE02917,46.06474,11.242101,81
SHAPE02917,46.06478,11.242059,82
SHAPE02917,46.064804,11.241993,83
SHAPE02917,46.064804,11.241918,84
SHAPE02917,46.064907,11.241878,85
SHAPE02917,46.065315,11.241736,86
SHAPE02917,46.065582,11.241642,87
SHAPE02917,46.06585,11.241467,88
SHAPE02917,46.065983,11.241344,89
SHAPE02917,46.066097,11.241229,90
SHAPE02917,46.06633,11.240912,91
SHAPE02917,46.06642,11.240787,92
SHAPE02917,46.066547,11.24061,93
SHAPE02917,46.06675,11.240375,94
SHAPE02917,46.06692,11.240216,95
SHAPE02917,46.067257,11.239912,96
SHAPE02917,46.067436,11.239797,97
SHAPE02917,46.067627,11.239725,98
SHAPE02917,46.067875,11.239666,99
SHAPE02917,46.067875,11.239666,100
SHAPE02917,46.06808,11.239609,101
SHAPE02917,46.068222,11.239573,102
SHAPE02917,46.06841,11.239471,103
SHAPE02917,46.06879,11.239127,104
SHAPE02917,46.06949,11.23845,105
SHAPE02917,46.069523,11.238418,106
SHAPE02917,46.06956,11.238434,107
SHAPE02917,46.0696,11.238418,108
SHAPE02917,46.069622,11.238376,109
SHAPE02917,46.06963,11.238319,110
SHAPE02917,46.070053,11.237885,111
SHAPE02917,46.070625,11.237331,112
SHAPE02917,46.070946,11.23702,113
SHAPE02917,46.07136,11.236721,114
SHAPE02917,46.071426,11.236691,115
SHAPE02917,46.07147,11.236776,116
SHAPE02917,46.07154,11.236812,117
SHAPE02917,46.07161,11.236785,118
SHAPE02917,46.07166,11.236709,119
SHAPE02917,46.07167,11.23663,120
SHAPE02917,46.071663,11.236556,121
SHAPE02917,46.071625,11.236496,122
SHAPE02917,46.071587,11.236456,123
SHAPE02917,46.0717,11.236367,124
SHAPE02917,46.072132,11.235608,125
SHAPE02917,46.072132,11.235608,126
SHAPE02917,46.072464,11.235023,127
SHAPE02917,46.072544,11.234886,128
SHAPE02917,46.072693,11.234621,129
SHAPE02917,46.07276,11.234396,130
SHAPE02917,46.072803,11.234072,131
SHAPE02917,46.072796,11.233808,132
SHAPE02917,46.072823,11.233495,133
SHAPE02917,46.072838,11.233266,134
SHAPE02917,46.07334,11.231836,135
SHAPE02917,46.073418,11.231141,136
SHAPE02917,46.07363,11.230446,137
SHAPE02917,46.07367,11.230347,138
SHAPE02917,46.07367,11.230347,139
SHAPE02917,46.073704,11.230265,140
SHAPE02917,46.073765,11.230123,141
SHAPE02917,46.07392,11.229737,142
SHAPE02917,46.07413,11.229374,143
SHAPE02917,46.07446,11.228797,144
SHAPE02917,46.074535,11.228667,145
SHAPE02917,46.07507,11.228071,146
SHAPE02917,46.075314,11.227824,147
SHAPE02917,46.07549,11.227663,148
SHAPE02917,46.075565,11.227549,149
SHAPE02917,46.075706,11.227175,150
SHAPE02917,46.07576,11.227075,151
SHAPE02917,46.075855,11.227098,152
SHAPE02917,46.07599,11.227254,153
SHAPE02917,46.07606,11.22748,154
SHAPE02917,46.076145,11.227682,155
SHAPE02917,46.07632,11.227915,156
SHAPE02917,46.076393,11.227963,157
SHAPE02917,46.07641,11.227974,158
SHAPE02917,46.076447,11.228025,159
SHAPE02917,46.076584,11.228047,160
SHAPE02917,46.076656,11.228059,161
SHAPE02917,46.076797,11.228248,162
SHAPE02917,46.076904,11.228371,163
SHAPE02917,46.07695,11.228379,164
SHAPE02917,46.07695,11.228379,165
SHAPE02917,46.07705,11.228397,166
SHAPE02917,46.077232,11.228355,167
SHAPE02917,46.0774,11.228291,168
SHAPE02917,46.07808,11.228171,169
SHAPE02917,46.07898,11.227578,170
SHAPE02917,46.079254,11.227309,171
SHAPE02917,46.079597,11.22707,172
SHAPE02917,46.079735,11.226917,173
SHAPE02917,46.079784,11.226826,174
SHAPE02917,46.079784,11.226826,175
SHAPE02917,46.07987,11.226672,176
SHAPE02917,46.080097,11.22606,177
SHAPE02917,46.080242,11.225594,178
SHAPE02917,46.080406,11.225012,179
SHAPE02917,46.080467,11.224684,180
SHAPE02917,46.080555,11.224346,181
SHAPE02917,46.080673,11.224139,182
SHAPE02917,46.08079,11.223972,183
SHAPE02917,46.081207,11.22332,184
SHAPE02917,46.081753,11.22261,185
SHAPE02917,46.0818,11.222547,186
SHAPE02917,46.08183,11.222519,187
SHAPE02917,46.08183,11.222519,188
SHAPE02917,46.081997,11.222357,189
SHAPE02917,46.082382,11.221991,190
SHAPE02917,46.082523,11.221787,191
SHAPE02917,46.0826,11.221673,192
SHAPE02917,46.08268,11.221403,193
SHAPE02917,46.08272,11.221303,194
SHAPE02917,46.082733,11.22112,195
SHAPE02917,46.082813,11.220978,196
SHAPE02917,46.083015,11.22084,197
SHAPE02917,46.083168,11.220798,198
SHAPE02917,46.083233,11.220598,199
SHAPE02917,46.08359,11.219615,200
SHAPE02917,46.083668,11.219435,201
SHAPE02917,46.083675,11.219411,202
SHAPE02917,46.08381,11.219077,203
SHAPE02917,46.08381,11.219077,204
SHAPE02917,46.083897,11.218858,205
SHAPE02917,46.08412,11.218284,206
SHAPE02917,46.084183,11.218156,207
SHAPE02917,46.084404,11.217698,208
SHAPE02917,46.085033,11.216205,209
SHAPE02917,46.085117,11.215973,210
SHAPE02917,46.085243,11.215692,211
SHAPE02917,46.08534,11.215547,212
SHAPE02917,46.085377,11.215426,213
SHAPE02917,46.08541,11.215347,214
SHAPE02917,46.085655,11.215033,215
SHAPE02919,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE02919,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE02919,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE02919,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE02919,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE02919,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE02919,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE02919,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE02919,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE02919,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE02919,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE02919,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE02919,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE02919,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE02919,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE02919,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE02919,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE02919,46.034798,10.870362,18
SHAPE02919,46.035145,10.870424,19
SHAPE02919,46.035362,10.870464,20
SHAPE02919,46.035477,10.870485,21
SHAPE02919,46.035538,10.8705,22
SHAPE02919,46.0358,10.870564,23
SHAPE02919,46.03587,10.87058,24
SHAPE02919,46.03598,10.870582,25
SHAPE02919,46.03606,10.87053,26
SHAPE02919,46.03612,10.870436,27
SHAPE02919,46.036293,10.870107,28
SHAPE02919,46.036457,10.869801,29
SHAPE02919,46.036526,10.869747,30
SHAPE02919,46.036564,10.869741,31
SHAPE02919,46.036625,10.869731,32
SHAPE02919,46.036713,10.869774,33
SHAPE02919,46.036816,10.869837,34
SHAPE02919,46.03687,10.869865,35
SHAPE02919,46.03715,10.869957,36
SHAPE02919,46.037678,10.870113,37
SHAPE02919,46.037773,10.870169,38
SHAPE02919,46.037796,10.87024,39
SHAPE02919,46.037815,10.870325,40
SHAPE02919,46.037834,10.870414,41
SHAPE02919,46.037918,10.871041,42
SHAPE02919,46.03794,10.871162,43
SHAPE02919,46.03799,10.871312,44
SHAPE02919,46.038273,10.87184,45
SHAPE02919,46.038334,10.872009,46
SHAPE02919,46.038395,10.872287,47
SHAPE02919,46.03843,10.872387,48
SHAPE02919,46.038475,10.872459,49
SHAPE02919,46.038532,10.87252,50
SHAPE02919,46.038914,10.872886,51
SHAPE02919,46.03939,10.873458,52
SHAPE02919,46.03962,10.873661,53
SHAPE02919,46.039757,10.873735,54
SHAPE02919,46.039978,10.873803,55
SHAPE02919,46.04024,10.873949,56
SHAPE02919,46.04036,10.873974,57
SHAPE02919,46.040623,10.87394,58
SHAPE02919,46.04073,10.873967,59
SHAPE02919,46.040794,10.874021,60
SHAPE02919,46.04101,10.874263,61
SHAPE02919,46.04107,10.874296,62
SHAPE02919,46.041145,10.874321,63
SHAPE02919,46.0413,10.87435,64
SHAPE02919,46.04143,10.874409,65
SHAPE02919,46.04151,10.874496,66
SHAPE02919,46.041683,10.874698,67
SHAPE02919,46.04178,10.874753,68
SHAPE02919,46.042038,10.874812,69
SHAPE02919,46.04213,10.874866,70
SHAPE02919,46.042202,10.874943,71
SHAPE02919,46.042454,10.875385,72
SHAPE02919,46.042526,10.875479,73
SHAPE02919,46.04299,10.875786,74
SHAPE02919,46.043163,10.875957,75
SHAPE02919,46.043232,10.875997,76
SHAPE02919,46.043766,10.876124,77
SHAPE02919,46.043865,10.876168,78
SHAPE02919,46.043907,10.876218,79
SHAPE02919,46.04394,10.876275,80
SHAPE02919,46.043957,10.876323,81
SHAPE02919,46.043957,10.876422,82
SHAPE02919,46.043945,10.876501,83
SHAPE02919,46.043846,10.876708,84
SHAPE02919,46.043793,10.876885,85
SHAPE02919,46.04377,10.876995,86
SHAPE02919,46.043762,10.877121,87
SHAPE02919,46.04377,10.877284,88
SHAPE02919,46.044106,10.878879,89
SHAPE02919,46.04421,10.879169,90
SHAPE02919,46.04485,10.879832,91
SHAPE02919,46.044903,10.87993,92
SHAPE02919,46.044926,10.880084,93
SHAPE02919,46.044918,10.88075,94
SHAPE02919,46.044937,10.88099,95
SHAPE02919,46.04498,10.881185,96
SHAPE02919,46.04503,10.881311,97
SHAPE02919,46.045193,10.881913,98
SHAPE02919,46.045227,10.882142,99
SHAPE02919,46.04531,10.883295,100
SHAPE02919,46.04531,10.883467,101
SHAPE02919,46.045265,10.883588,102
SHAPE02919,46.04531,10.883645,103
SHAPE02919,46.04534,10.883772,104
SHAPE02919,46.045338,10.883961,105
SHAPE02919,46.04531,10.884262,106
SHAPE02919,46.045284,10.884605,107
SHAPE02919,46.04528,10.88483,108
SHAPE02919,46.045284,10.884917,109
SHAPE02919,46.045303,10.885016,110
SHAPE02919,46.045376,10.885202,111
SHAPE02919,46.045815,10.886069,112
SHAPE02919,46.04609,10.886613,113
SHAPE02919,46.04614,10.886703,114
SHAPE02919,46.046482,10.887366,115
SHAPE02919,46.046482,10.887366,116
SHAPE02919,46.046543,10.887487,117
SHAPE02919,46.046665,10.887723,118
SHAPE02919,46.046745,10.887873,119
SHAPE02919,46.04683,10.887792,120
SHAPE02919,46.046864,10.887695,121
SHAPE02919,46.046856,10.887526,122
SHAPE02919,46.046787,10.887353,123
SHAPE02919,46.046783,10.887332,124
SHAPE02919,46.046726,10.887117,125
SHAPE02919,46.046703,10.886995,126
SHAPE02919,46.046703,10.886954,127
SHAPE02919,46.046703,10.886939,128
SHAPE02919,46.04673,10.886829,129
SHAPE02919,46.046967,10.886239,130
SHAPE02919,46.046978,10.886182,131
SHAPE02919,46.046997,10.886101,132
SHAPE02919,46.04698,10.884837,133
SHAPE02919,46.046967,10.884482,134
SHAPE02919,46.046993,10.884198,135
SHAPE02919,46.047237,10.882103,136
SHAPE02919,46.04734,10.881454,137
SHAPE02919,46.04754,10.880852,138
SHAPE02919,46.047592,10.880483,139
SHAPE02919,46.047592,10.880483,140
SHAPE02919,46.047897,10.878321,141
SHAPE02919,46.047993,10.876863,142
SHAPE02919,46.048027,10.876315,143
SHAPE02919,46.048077,10.875583,144
SHAPE02919,46.048107,10.874875,145
SHAPE02919,46.04819,10.87435,146
SHAPE02919,46.048203,10.874306,147
SHAPE02919,46.048244,10.874269,148
SHAPE02919,46.04826,10.874255,149
SHAPE02919,46.048294,10.874236,150
SHAPE02919,46.048294,10.874236,151
SHAPE02919,46.04826,10.874255,152
SHAPE02919,46.048244,10.874269,153
SHAPE02919,46.048203,10.874306,154
SHAPE02919,46.04822,10.874118,155
SHAPE02919,46.048237,10.873971,156
SHAPE02919,46.048237,10.873793,157
SHAPE02919,46.048206,10.873618,158
SHAPE02919,46.04816,10.873443,159
SHAPE02919,46.048134,10.873332,160
SHAPE02919,46.04807,10.873068,161
SHAPE02919,46.04805,10.872918,162
SHAPE02919,46.047985,10.872347,163
SHAPE02919,46.04798,10.871747,164
SHAPE02919,46.04798,10.871561,165
SHAPE02919,46.04798,10.871477,166
SHAPE02919,46.04798,10.871477,167
SHAPE02919,46.047977,10.871384,168
SHAPE02919,46.047974,10.871078,169
SHAPE02919,46.047897,10.870808,170
SHAPE02919,46.047874,10.870737,171
SHAPE02919,46.047615,10.87016,172
SHAPE02919,46.047394,10.869873,173
SHAPE02919,46.046375,10.869051,174
SHAPE02919,46.04601,10.868487,175
SHAPE02919,46.045856,10.868092,176
SHAPE02919,46.045883,10.867674,177
SHAPE02919,46.046017,10.867409,178
SHAPE02919,46.046497,10.866977,179
SHAPE02919,46.047634,10.865641,180
SHAPE02919,46.04783,10.865316,181
SHAPE02919,46.047874,10.865086,182
SHAPE02919,46.047855,10.864617,183
SHAPE02919,46.04785,10.864574,184
SHAPE02919,46.047855,10.863899,185
SHAPE02919,46.047863,10.863756,186
SHAPE02919,46.04793,10.863562,187
SHAPE02919,46.04855,10.861774,188
SHAPE02919,46.048893,10.860762,189
SHAPE02919,46.048973,10.860518,190
SHAPE02919,46.04901,10.860411,191
SHAPE02919,46.049065,10.860044,192
SHAPE02919,46.04908,10.859964,193
SHAPE02919,46.049084,10.85994,194
SHAPE02919,46.049217,10.859058,195
SHAPE02919,46.049473,10.858245,196
SHAPE02919,46.049538,10.857859,197
SHAPE02919,46.04961,10.857358,198
SHAPE02919,46.04966,10.857024,199
SHAPE02919,46.04971,10.856912,200
SHAPE02919,46.049835,10.856611,201
SHAPE02919,46.049835,10.856611,202
SHAPE02919,46.049866,10.856544,203
SHAPE02919,46.050076,10.856021,204
SHAPE02919,46.05038,10.855255,205
SHAPE02919,46.050472,10.854952,206
SHAPE02919,46.05046,10.854823,207
SHAPE02919,46.050457,10.854793,208
SHAPE02919,46.050457,10.854774,209
SHAPE02919,46.05064,10.854773,210
SHAPE02919,46.05076,10.854771,211
SHAPE02919,46.050896,10.854745,212
SHAPE02919,46.050995,10.854655,213
SHAPE02919,46.051006,10.854643,214
SHAPE02919,46.051224,10.854458,215
SHAPE02919,46.05142,10.854294,216
SHAPE02919,46.051414,10.854231,217
SHAPE02919,46.051712,10.854073,218
SHAPE02919,46.051926,10.853947,219
SHAPE02919,46.05195,10.853923,220
SHAPE02919,46.05198,10.853873,221
SHAPE02919,46.05198,10.853873,222
SHAPE02919,46.05195,10.853923,223
SHAPE02919,46.051926,10.853947,224
SHAPE02919,46.052113,10.85409,225
SHAPE02919,46.052193,10.854151,226
SHAPE02919,46.052002,10.854681,227
SHAPE02919,46.051918,10.855008,228
SHAPE02919,46.051785,10.855345,229
SHAPE02919,46.05154,10.855955,230
SHAPE02919,46.051197,10.856732,231
SHAPE02919,46.051083,10.857117,232
SHAPE02919,46.051052,10.857289,233
SHAPE02919,46.051044,10.857348,234
SHAPE02919,46.05102,10.857442,235
SHAPE02919,46.05102,10.857644,236
SHAPE02919,46.051056,10.85795,237
SHAPE02919,46.051113,10.858245,238
SHAPE02919,46.051212,10.858581,239
SHAPE02919,46.051342,10.858846,240
SHAPE02919,46.05179,10.859188,241
SHAPE02919,46.051933,10.859264,242
SHAPE02919,46.052048,10.859465,243
SHAPE02919,46.052162,10.859715,244
SHAPE02919,46.05217,10.859749,245
SHAPE02919,46.052235,10.85998,246
SHAPE02919,46.052277,10.860247,247
SHAPE02919,46.052284,10.860552,248
SHAPE02919,46.052277,10.860722,249
SHAPE02919,46.05226,10.861016,250
SHAPE02919,46.05226,10.861016,251
SHAPE02919,46.05218,10.861699,252
SHAPE02919,46.05217,10.861775,253
SHAPE02919,46.052113,10.862191,254
SHAPE02919,46.052006,10.862691,255
SHAPE02919,46.051937,10.862909,256
SHAPE02919,46.05186,10.863276,257
SHAPE02919,46.05172,10.864117,258
SHAPE02919,46.051678,10.864618,259
SHAPE02919,46.051685,10.864958,260
SHAPE02919,46.051685,10.864958,261
SHAPE02919,46.051697,10.865445,262
SHAPE02919,46.051666,10.865856,263
SHAPE02919,46.051582,10.866188,264
SHAPE02919,46.051594,10.866478,265
SHAPE02919,46.051712,10.866764,266
SHAPE02919,46.052418,10.867451,267
SHAPE02919,46.05248,10.867631,268
SHAPE02919,46.052437,10.867846,269
SHAPE02919,46.052143,10.868145,270
SHAPE02919,46.05197,10.868365,271
SHAPE02919,46.051586,10.869882,272
SHAPE02919,46.051617,10.870121,273
SHAPE02919,46.05171,10.870366,274
SHAPE02919,46.052067,10.871024,275
SHAPE02919,46.052086,10.871055,276
SHAPE02919,46.052086,10.871055,277
SHAPE02919,46.052475,10.871637,278
SHAPE02919,46.052563,10.871675,279
SHAPE02919,46.052734,10.871748,280
SHAPE02919,46.05347,10.871804,281
SHAPE02919,46.05364,10.871976,282
SHAPE02919,46.053684,10.872173,283
SHAPE02919,46.053646,10.872389,284
SHAPE02919,46.053585,10.872575,285
SHAPE02919,46.053505,10.872723,286
SHAPE02919,46.05342,10.872939,287
SHAPE02919,46.053364,10.873159,288
SHAPE02919,46.05341,10.873482,289
SHAPE02919,46.05341,10.873482,290
SHAPE02919,46.05342,10.873578,291
SHAPE02919,46.05345,10.873656,292
SHAPE02919,46.05351,10.874131,293
SHAPE02919,46.0535,10.874216,294
SHAPE02919,46.05347,10.874663,295
SHAPE02919,46.05347,10.875011,296
SHAPE02919,46.05352,10.875281,297
SHAPE02919,46.053772,10.875967,298
SHAPE02919,46.05382,10.876099,299
SHAPE02919,46.053875,10.876173,300
SHAPE02919,46.053978,10.876329,301
SHAPE02919,46.054108,10.876369,302
SHAPE02919,46.05424,10.87631,303
SHAPE02919,46.05434,10.876205,304
SHAPE02919,46.054565,10.875849,305
SHAPE02919,46.054634,10.87572,306
SHAPE02919,46.054684,10.87559,307
SHAPE02919,46.05486,10.875566,308
SHAPE02919,46.05532,10.875306,309
SHAPE02919,46.056286,10.874867,310
SHAPE02919,46.056465,10.874844,311
SHAPE02919,46.056763,10.874752,312
SHAPE02919,46.056908,10.874768,313
SHAPE02919,46.05702,10.874752,314
SHAPE02919,46.057037,10.874664,315
SHAPE02919,46.057045,10.873628,316
SHAPE02919,46.057037,10.872993,317
SHAPE02919,46.05707,10.872931,318
SHAPE02919,46.057076,10.872913,319
SHAPE02919,46.057076,10.872913,320
SHAPE02919,46.05707,10.872931,321
SHAPE02919,46.057037,10.872993,322
SHAPE02919,46.057045,10.873628,323
SHAPE02919,46.057037,10.874664,324
SHAPE02919,46.05702,10.874752,325
SHAPE02919,46.056908,10.874768,326
SHAPE02919,46.056763,10.874752,327
SHAPE02919,46.056465,10.874844,328
SHAPE02919,46.056286,10.874867,329
SHAPE02919,46.05532,10.875306,330
SHAPE02919,46.05486,10.875566,331
SHAPE02919,46.054684,10.87559,332
SHAPE02919,46.054634,10.87572,333
SHAPE02919,46.054565,10.875849,334
SHAPE02919,46.05434,10.876205,335
SHAPE02919,46.05424,10.87631,336
SHAPE02919,46.054108,10.876369,337
SHAPE02919,46.053978,10.876329,338
SHAPE02919,46.05384,10.876359,339
SHAPE02919,46.05371,10.876383,340
SHAPE02919,46.053577,10.876563,341
SHAPE02919,46.05351,10.876751,342
SHAPE02919,46.053516,10.877057,343
SHAPE02919,46.05379,10.8786,344
SHAPE02919,46.053814,10.879131,345
SHAPE02919,46.053757,10.879412,346
SHAPE02919,46.053757,10.879412,347
SHAPE02919,46.053707,10.879648,348
SHAPE02919,46.053707,10.879656,349
SHAPE02919,46.05367,10.880151,350
SHAPE02919,46.0537,10.880628,351
SHAPE02919,46.0538,10.881121,352
SHAPE02919,46.053806,10.881164,353
SHAPE02919,46.054066,10.8822,354
SHAPE02919,46.05411,10.882387,355
SHAPE02919,46.054173,10.882602,356
SHAPE02919,46.054222,10.882734,357
SHAPE02919,46.05427,10.882853,358
SHAPE02919,46.05445,10.883114,359
SHAPE02919,46.05469,10.883431,360
SHAPE02919,46.055107,10.883982,361
SHAPE02919,46.05516,10.884052,362
SHAPE02919,46.055264,10.884187,363
SHAPE02919,46.05537,10.884265,364
SHAPE02919,46.055553,10.884398,365
SHAPE02919,46.055748,10.884316,366
SHAPE02919,46.055927,10.883943,367
SHAPE02919,46.055965,10.883892,368
SHAPE02919,46.056007,10.883842,369
SHAPE02919,46.056015,10.883838,370
SHAPE02919,46.055958,10.884037,371
SHAPE02919,46.055958,10.884037,372
SHAPE02919,46.056015,10.883838,373
SHAPE02919,46.05613,10.883784,374
SHAPE02919,46.056133,10.883784,375
SHAPE02919,46.056175,10.883793,376
SHAPE02919,46.056263,10.883809,377
SHAPE02919,46.056316,10.883887,378
SHAPE02919,46.056442,10.884071,379
SHAPE02919,46.05648,10.884199,380
SHAPE02919,46.05649,10.884345,381
SHAPE02919,46.05645,10.884912,382
SHAPE02919,46.056297,10.885509,383
SHAPE02919,46.05608,10.886075,384
SHAPE02919,46.055965,10.886319,385
SHAPE02919,46.05561,10.887072,386
SHAPE02919,46.05559,10.887242,387
SHAPE02919,46.055626,10.887427,388
SHAPE02919,46.055687,10.88756,389
SHAPE02919,46.055782,10.887645,390
SHAPE02919,46.055923,10.887684,391
SHAPE02919,46.05605,10.887645,392
SHAPE02919,46.056232,10.887399,393
SHAPE02919,46.056545,10.886805,394
SHAPE02919,46.056732,10.886538,395
SHAPE02919,46.056835,10.886432,396
SHAPE02919,46.057083,10.886284,397
SHAPE02919,46.05737,10.886273,398
SHAPE02919,46.057594,10.886353,399
SHAPE02919,46.057663,10.886406,400
SHAPE02919,46.057663,10.886406,401
SHAPE02919,46.058002,10.886673,402
SHAPE02919,46.058315,10.886955,403
SHAPE02919,46.0584,10.887012,404
SHAPE02919,46.0586,10.886887,405
SHAPE02919,46.058838,10.886547,406
SHAPE02919,46.058865,10.886287,407
SHAPE02919,46.058826,10.885954,408
SHAPE02919,46.05871,10.885554,409
SHAPE02919,46.058723,10.885436,410
SHAPE02919,46.058865,10.885162,411
SHAPE02919,46.05892,10.884959,412
SHAPE02919,46.058964,10.884595,413
SHAPE02919,46.059002,10.884402,414
SHAPE02919,46.059082,10.884275,415
SHAPE02919,46.05922,10.884197,416
SHAPE02919,46.0593,10.884206,417
SHAPE02919,46.059395,10.884273,418
SHAPE02919,46.05962,10.884638,419
SHAPE02919,46.059807,10.884974,420
SHAPE02919,46.060005,10.885233,421
SHAPE02919,46.0604,10.885626,422
SHAPE02919,46.06149,10.886484,423
SHAPE02919,46.061703,10.886736,424
SHAPE02919,46.06184,10.886843,425
SHAPE02919,46.061913,10.886875,426
SHAPE02919,46.061977,10.886879,427
SHAPE02919,46.062073,10.88689,428
SHAPE02919,46.062206,10.886854,429
SHAPE02919,46.062313,10.88679,430
SHAPE02919,46.062714,10.886484,431
SHAPE02919,46.063026,10.886431,432
SHAPE02919,46.063313,10.886559,433
SHAPE02919,46.06354,10.886803,434
SHAPE02919,46.063915,10.887912,435
SHAPE02919,46.064114,10.888306,436
SHAPE02919,46.06517,10.88991,437
SHAPE02919,46.06536,10.890153,438
SHAPE02919,46.065388,10.890274,439
SHAPE02919,46.065517,10.890388,440
SHAPE02919,46.06561,10.890466,441
SHAPE02919,46.06569,10.890689,442
SHAPE02919,46.065666,10.890979,443
SHAPE02919,46.0657,10.891248,444
SHAPE02919,46.06583,10.891688,445
SHAPE02919,46.065914,10.891829,446
SHAPE02919,46.065964,10.891876,447
SHAPE02919,46.065968,10.891881,448
SHAPE02919,46.0662,10.892101,449
SHAPE02919,46.066277,10.892166,450
SHAPE02919,46.066326,10.892198,451
SHAPE02919,46.066326,10.892198,452
SHAPE02919,46.066277,10.892166,453
SHAPE02919,46.0662,10.892101,454
SHAPE02919,46.065968,10.891881,455
SHAPE02919,46.065964,10.891876,456
SHAPE02919,46.065914,10.891829,457
SHAPE02919,46.06583,10.891688,458
SHAPE02919,46.065678,10.891638,459
SHAPE02919,46.065464,10.891582,460
SHAPE02919,46.064972,10.891625,461
SHAPE02919,46.064854,10.891658,462
SHAPE02919,46.064796,10.891671,463
SHAPE02919,46.064644,10.891785,464
SHAPE02919,46.064697,10.89185,465
SHAPE02919,46.06479,10.892014,466
SHAPE02919,46.064808,10.892045,467
SHAPE02919,46.06485,10.892143,468
SHAPE02919,46.06485,10.892143,469
SHAPE02919,46.06501,10.892526,470
SHAPE02919,46.065163,10.892896,471
SHAPE02919,46.0653,10.893134,472
SHAPE02919,46.06543,10.89328,473
SHAPE02919,46.06556,10.893387,474
SHAPE02919,46.065716,10.893495,475
SHAPE02919,46.065845,10.893561,476
SHAPE02919,46.065987,10.893612,477
SHAPE02919,46.06645,10.893663,478
SHAPE02919,46.066566,10.893629,479
SHAPE02919,46.066673,10.893563,480
SHAPE02919,46.06676,10.893473,481
SHAPE02919,46.066833,10.893342,482
SHAPE02919,46.067326,10.892239,483
SHAPE02919,46.06746,10.892035,484
SHAPE02919,46.067574,10.891904,485
SHAPE02919,46.067703,10.891803,486
SHAPE02919,46.06784,10.891741,487
SHAPE02919,46.068745,10.891563,488
SHAPE02919,46.069016,10.891636,489
SHAPE02919,46.069218,10.891678,490
SHAPE02919,46.069298,10.891678,491
SHAPE02919,46.06937,10.891646,492
SHAPE02919,46.06968,10.891455,493
SHAPE02919,46.069744,10.891428,494
SHAPE02919,46.069817,10.891422,495
SHAPE02919,46.0702,10.891394,496
SHAPE02919,46.070297,10.891376,497
SHAPE02919,46.070385,10.891338,498
SHAPE02919,46.07117,10.890754,499
SHAPE02919,46.07131,10.890704,500
SHAPE02919,46.072475,10.890402,501
SHAPE02919,46.072624,10.890392,502
SHAPE02919,46.072746,10.890417,503
SHAPE02919,46.072903,10.890517,504
SHAPE02919,46.07303,10.890628,505
SHAPE02919,46.073505,10.89107,506
SHAPE02919,46.073673,10.891148,507
SHAPE02919,46.074055,10.891185,508
SHAPE02919,46.074146,10.891165,509
SHAPE02919,46.074203,10.891132,510
SHAPE02919,46.07428,10.891077,511
SHAPE02919,46.07447,10.890894,512
SHAPE02919,46.07457,10.890848,513
SHAPE02919,46.074654,10.890844,514
SHAPE02919,46.07475,10.890881,515
SHAPE02919,46.07501,10.890964,516
SHAPE02919,46.075153,10.890996,517
SHAPE02919,46.0753,10.891004,518
SHAPE02919,46.07542,10.890981,519
SHAPE02919,46.07565,10.890917,520
SHAPE02919,46.075706,10.890908,521
SHAPE02919,46.075798,10.890913,522
SHAPE02919,46.075935,10.890981,523
SHAPE02919,46.075977,10.891024,524
SHAPE02919,46.076046,10.89114,525
SHAPE02919,46.07607,10.891253,526
SHAPE02919,46.07607,10.891421,527
SHAPE02919,46.076035,10.891624,528
SHAPE02919,46.07586,10.892043,529
SHAPE02919,46.075516,10.892889,530
SHAPE02919,46.075356,10.893359,531
SHAPE02919,46.0753,10.893561,532
SHAPE02919,46.07528,10.893717,533
SHAPE02919,46.0753,10.893916,534
SHAPE02919,46.075317,10.89411,535
SHAPE02919,46.075306,10.894222,536
SHAPE02919,46.075268,10.894342,537
SHAPE02919,46.075214,10.894444,538
SHAPE02919,46.075146,10.894504,539
SHAPE02919,46.075092,10.89452,540
SHAPE02919,46.075035,10.894526,541
SHAPE02919,46.07497,10.894501,542
SHAPE02919,46.074924,10.894466,543
SHAPE02919,46.07486,10.894402,544
SHAPE02919,46.074745,10.894196,545
SHAPE02919,46.074535,10.894002,546
SHAPE02919,46.07417,10.893839,547
SHAPE02919,46.073814,10.893735,548
SHAPE02919,46.073036,10.893648,549
SHAPE02919,46.072876,10.893689,550
SHAPE02919,46.072773,10.89376,551
SHAPE02919,46.07269,10.893852,552
SHAPE02919,46.072613,10.893998,553
SHAPE02919,46.07258,10.89412,554
SHAPE02919,46.07256,10.894224,555
SHAPE02919,46.07255,10.894341,556
SHAPE02919,46.07257,10.894469,557
SHAPE02919,46.0726,10.894553,558
SHAPE02919,46.072636,10.894612,559
SHAPE02919,46.07268,10.894637,560
SHAPE02919,46.072727,10.894649,561
SHAPE02919,46.0728,10.89459,562
SHAPE02919,46.072838,10.894504,563
SHAPE02919,46.07284,10.894379,564
SHAPE02919,46.072834,10.894181,565
SHAPE02919,46.072853,10.894052,566
SHAPE02919,46.072887,10.89399,567
SHAPE02919,46.07294,10.893949,568
SHAPE02919,46.073006,10.893916,569
SHAPE02919,46.073093,10.893945,570
SHAPE02919,46.073166,10.894012,571
SHAPE02919,46.0732,10.894102,572
SHAPE02919,46.07328,10.894526,573
SHAPE02919,46.073315,10.894724,574
SHAPE02919,46.073338,10.894918,575
SHAPE02919,46.07334,10.894971,576
SHAPE02919,46.073357,10.895088,577
SHAPE02919,46.073364,10.895424,578
SHAPE02919,46.073345,10.895942,579
SHAPE02919,46.073322,10.896691,580
SHAPE02919,46.073326,10.896758,581
SHAPE02919,46.073334,10.896858,582
SHAPE02919,46.073334,10.896858,583
SHAPE02919,46.073345,10.897084,584
SHAPE02919,46.073364,10.897342,585
SHAPE02919,46.073364,10.897405,586
SHAPE02919,46.07337,10.89761,587
SHAPE02919,46.073357,10.897812,588
SHAPE02919,46.073315,10.898099,589
SHAPE02919,46.07329,10.898252,590
SHAPE02919,46.073277,10.8984,591
SHAPE02919,46.073284,10.898559,592
SHAPE02919,46.073307,10.898714,593
SHAPE02919,46.073357,10.898977,594
SHAPE02919,46.07375,10.900525,595
SHAPE02919,46.0742,10.902099,596
SHAPE02919,46.0744,10.902719,597
SHAPE02919,46.074623,10.903307,598
SHAPE02919,46.07469,10.903483,599
SHAPE02919,46.07521,10.904781,600
SHAPE02919,46.07529,10.904981,601
SHAPE02919,46.075367,10.905235,602
SHAPE02919,46.075405,10.905378,603
SHAPE02919,46.07551,10.905759,604
SHAPE02919,46.07558,10.906027,605
SHAPE02919,46.07563,10.906259,606
SHAPE02919,46.07564,10.906344,607
SHAPE02919,46.075672,10.906531,608
SHAPE02919,46.07572,10.907207,609
SHAPE02919,46.075737,10.907415,610
SHAPE02919,46.075745,10.907506,611
SHAPE02919,46.075768,10.907655,612
SHAPE02919,46.07581,10.907838,613
SHAPE02919,46.075882,10.907934,614
SHAPE02919,46.07596,10.907989,615
SHAPE02919,46.076084,10.90801,616
SHAPE02919,46.07617,10.908,617
SHAPE02919,46.076225,10.907947,618
SHAPE02919,46.076317,10.907811,619
SHAPE02919,46.076332,10.907772,620
SHAPE02919,46.076366,10.907673,621
SHAPE02919,46.07643,10.907495,622
SHAPE02919,46.0765,10.907301,623
SHAPE02920,46.223892,11.312412,1
SHAPE02920,46.22341,11.312418,2
SHAPE02920,46.223293,11.312458,3
SHAPE02920,46.223186,11.312523,4
SHAPE02920,46.223083,11.312636,5
SHAPE02920,46.22256,11.313665,6
SHAPE02920,46.222553,11.31368,7
SHAPE02920,46.22246,11.313884,8
SHAPE02920,46.222366,11.314003,9
SHAPE02920,46.222317,11.314065,10
SHAPE02920,46.222256,11.314112,11
SHAPE02920,46.22209,11.314241,12
SHAPE02920,46.221992,11.314312,13
SHAPE02920,46.221413,11.31477,14
SHAPE02920,46.221413,11.31477,15
SHAPE02920,46.221207,11.314934,16
SHAPE02920,46.22011,11.315772,17
SHAPE02920,46.21908,11.316797,18
SHAPE02920,46.218967,11.316908,19
SHAPE02920,46.21887,11.31695,20
SHAPE02920,46.218777,11.316963,21
SHAPE02920,46.218685,11.316937,22
SHAPE02920,46.216473,11.316542,23
SHAPE02920,46.216324,11.316532,24
SHAPE02920,46.216167,11.316572,25
SHAPE02920,46.215473,11.316931,26
SHAPE02920,46.214592,11.317208,27
SHAPE02920,46.213997,11.317546,28
SHAPE02920,46.213314,11.31789,29
SHAPE02920,46.212845,11.318161,30
SHAPE02920,46.212753,11.318187,31
SHAPE02920,46.21265,11.318132,32
SHAPE02920,46.212578,11.318022,33
SHAPE02920,46.21256,11.317882,34
SHAPE02920,46.21268,11.317327,35
SHAPE02920,46.21271,11.317079,36
SHAPE02920,46.21267,11.316879,37
SHAPE02920,46.212574,11.31669,38
SHAPE02920,46.212456,11.316521,39
SHAPE02920,46.21189,11.31574,40
SHAPE02920,46.211823,11.315561,41
SHAPE02920,46.211792,11.315379,42
SHAPE02920,46.211777,11.315191,43
SHAPE02920,46.21179,11.314956,44
SHAPE02920,46.211823,11.314773,45
SHAPE02920,46.21191,11.314531,46
SHAPE02920,46.212166,11.314011,47
SHAPE02920,46.212242,11.313911,48
SHAPE02920,46.21248,11.313688,49
SHAPE02920,46.21289,11.313396,50
SHAPE02920,46.214718,11.312101,51
SHAPE02920,46.216316,11.311235,52
SHAPE02920,46.216583,11.311067,53
SHAPE02920,46.21688,11.310815,54
SHAPE02920,46.217075,11.310555,55
SHAPE02920,46.217636,11.309755,56
SHAPE02920,46.218307,11.309023,57
SHAPE02920,46.21851,11.308814,58
SHAPE02920,46.21864,11.308615,59
SHAPE02920,46.21874,11.308388,60
SHAPE02920,46.21914,11.307429,61
SHAPE02920,46.219208,11.307256,62
SHAPE02920,46.21925,11.307064,63
SHAPE02920,46.21926,11.306912,64
SHAPE02920,46.21921,11.306568,65
SHAPE02920,46.219116,11.306324,66
SHAPE02920,46.21898,11.30614,67
SHAPE02920,46.218353,11.305628,68
SHAPE02920,46.218037,11.305384,69
SHAPE02920,46.217834,11.305209,70
SHAPE02920,46.217834,11.305209,71
SHAPE02920,46.217686,11.305078,72
SHAPE02920,46.217457,11.304859,73
SHAPE02920,46.21663,11.304094,74
SHAPE02920,46.215836,11.302917,75
SHAPE02920,46.215664,11.302745,76
SHAPE02920,46.21543,11.302615,77
SHAPE02920,46.21454,11.302359,78
SHAPE02920,46.214382,11.302222,79
SHAPE02920,46.21423,11.301987,80
SHAPE02920,46.214134,11.301627,81
SHAPE02920,46.214058,11.301148,82
SHAPE02920,46.214012,11.300898,83
SHAPE02920,46.21377,11.30064,84
SHAPE02920,46.21312,11.299833,85
SHAPE02920,46.21289,11.299569,86
SHAPE02920,46.21256,11.29932,87
SHAPE02920,46.21222,11.299166,88
SHAPE02920,46.211388,11.298917,89
SHAPE02920,46.21129,11.298816,90
SHAPE02920,46.211227,11.298676,91
SHAPE02920,46.211185,11.298273,92
SHAPE02920,46.21112,11.297501,93
SHAPE02920,46.211002,11.297209,94
SHAPE02920,46.210358,11.296215,95
SHAPE02920,46.210217,11.295971,96
SHAPE02920,46.21003,11.29565,97
SHAPE02920,46.2099,11.295287,98
SHAPE02920,46.209785,11.294618,99
SHAPE02920,46.20963,11.293412,100
SHAPE02920,46.209633,11.292766,101
SHAPE02920,46.20954,11.292254,102
SHAPE02920,46.209366,11.291849,103
SHAPE02920,46.209034,11.291289,104
SHAPE02920,46.208702,11.290708,105
SHAPE02920,46.2086,11.290329,106
SHAPE02920,46.208534,11.289786,107
SHAPE02920,46.208496,11.289415,108
SHAPE02920,46.20842,11.28904,109
SHAPE02920,46.208176,11.288281,110
SHAPE02920,46.208,11.287511,111
SHAPE02920,46.20787,11.287017,112
SHAPE02920,46.20778,11.286821,113
SHAPE02920,46.20778,11.286821,114
SHAPE02920,46.20787,11.287017,115
SHAPE02920,46.207703,11.28639,116
SHAPE02920,46.207623,11.285665,117
SHAPE02920,46.207542,11.285474,118
SHAPE02920,46.207443,11.285336,119
SHAPE02920,46.20734,11.285259,120
SHAPE02920,46.20723,11.285222,121
SHAPE02920,46.207016,11.285262,122
SHAPE02920,46.206787,11.285401,123
SHAPE02920,46.206604,11.285525,124
SHAPE02920,46.20597,11.28598,125
SHAPE02920,46.205635,11.286219,126
SHAPE02920,46.205505,11.286368,127
SHAPE02920,46.20536,11.286539,128
SHAPE02920,46.20465,11.287216,129
SHAPE02920,46.204285,11.287638,130
SHAPE02920,46.204144,11.287764,131
SHAPE02920,46.20407,11.287795,132
SHAPE02920,46.20399,11.287805,133
SHAPE02920,46.20389,11.287778,134
SHAPE02920,46.203815,11.287739,135
SHAPE02920,46.203735,11.287674,136
SHAPE02920,46.203663,11.287577,137
SHAPE02920,46.203617,11.287466,138
SHAPE02920,46.203594,11.287358,139
SHAPE02920,46.203575,11.287187,140
SHAPE02920,46.20359,11.287023,141
SHAPE02920,46.203617,11.286875,142
SHAPE02920,46.203876,11.286191,143
SHAPE02920,46.204594,11.28449,144
SHAPE02920,46.20481,11.283948,145
SHAPE02920,46.2049,11.283497,146
SHAPE02920,46.20509,11.282476,147
SHAPE02920,46.20514,11.282231,148
SHAPE02920,46.20514,11.28189,149
SHAPE02920,46.205082,11.281631,150
SHAPE02920,46.20499,11.281432,151
SHAPE02920,46.20484,11.281243,152
SHAPE02920,46.20419,11.280832,153
SHAPE02920,46.203953,11.280654,154
SHAPE02920,46.20367,11.28024,155
SHAPE02920,46.203487,11.279705,156
SHAPE02920,46.203285,11.279208,157
SHAPE02920,46.20263,11.278706,158
SHAPE02920,46.202377,11.278257,159
SHAPE02920,46.202015,11.276927,160
SHAPE02920,46.201347,11.275988,161
SHAPE02920,46.201042,11.275203,162
SHAPE02920,46.20092,11.275013,163
SHAPE02920,46.200787,11.274896,164
SHAPE02920,46.200626,11.274774,165
SHAPE02920,46.200226,11.27455,166
SHAPE02920,46.199768,11.274343,167
SHAPE02920,46.199615,11.274255,168
SHAPE02920,46.19947,11.274133,169
SHAPE02920,46.199356,11.273844,170
SHAPE02920,46.19933,11.273532,171
SHAPE02920,46.19941,11.273203,172
SHAPE02920,46.199547,11.272787,173
SHAPE02920,46.199673,11.272149,174
SHAPE02920,46.199696,11.27169,175
SHAPE02920,46.19961,11.270947,176
SHAPE02920,46.19954,11.270274,177
SHAPE02920,46.199432,11.269528,178
SHAPE02920,46.199375,11.269182,179
SHAPE02920,46.199265,11.2688,180
SHAPE02920,46.198727,11.267397,181
SHAPE02920,46.198578,11.266987,182
SHAPE02920,46.198532,11.266555,183
SHAPE02920,46.198605,11.2657,184
SHAPE02920,46.198677,11.264884,185
SHAPE02920,46.198723,11.264297,186
SHAPE02920,46.198776,11.263966,187
SHAPE02920,46.198963,11.263527,188
SHAPE02920,46.199146,11.263205,189
SHAPE02920,46.19925,11.262973,190
SHAPE02920,46.199284,11.262901,191
SHAPE02920,46.199333,11.262592,192
SHAPE02920,46.199352,11.262275,193
SHAPE02920,46.19936,11.261893,194
SHAPE02920,46.199398,11.259965,195
SHAPE02920,46.199406,11.259417,196
SHAPE02920,46.199383,11.259294,197
SHAPE02920,46.199356,11.259157,198
SHAPE02920,46.199272,11.258893,199
SHAPE02920,46.19912,11.258666,200
SHAPE02920,46.199028,11.258567,201
SHAPE02920,46.198914,11.25849,202
SHAPE02920,46.19874,11.258433,203
SHAPE02920,46.198536,11.258392,204
SHAPE02920,46.19814,11.258327,205
SHAPE02920,46.197983,11.258327,206
SHAPE02920,46.197823,11.258351,207
SHAPE02920,46.196815,11.258458,208
SHAPE02920,46.196396,11.258543,209
SHAPE02920,46.196198,11.258577,210
SHAPE02920,46.196163,11.258583,211
SHAPE02920,46.196163,11.258583,212
SHAPE02920,46.19602,11.258608,213
SHAPE02920,46.19565,11.258701,214
SHAPE02920,46.19498,11.258771,215
SHAPE02920,46.194027,11.258831,216
SHAPE02920,46.193848,11.258843,217
SHAPE02920,46.193707,11.258932,218
SHAPE02920,46.19361,11.25905,219
SHAPE02920,46.193447,11.259307,220
SHAPE02920,46.193348,11.259836,221
SHAPE02920,46.19325,11.2601,222
SHAPE02920,46.193073,11.260289,223
SHAPE02920,46.19297,11.260358,224
SHAPE02920,46.19285,11.260387,225
SHAPE02920,46.192745,11.260375,226
SHAPE02920,46.19266,11.260342,227
SHAPE02920,46.192284,11.260079,228
SHAPE02920,46.191956,11.259797,229
SHAPE02920,46.191853,11.259613,230
SHAPE02920,46.19178,11.259489,231
SHAPE02920,46.19175,11.259425,232
SHAPE02920,46.1916,11.259121,233
SHAPE02920,46.19151,11.25894,234
SHAPE02920,46.19151,11.25894,235
SHAPE02920,46.191498,11.25892,236
SHAPE02920,46.19138,11.258759,237
SHAPE02920,46.19129,11.258687,238
SHAPE02920,46.19117,11.258636,239
SHAPE02920,46.190178,11.258458,240
SHAPE02920,46.189682,11.258358,241
SHAPE02920,46.18958,11.258342,242
SHAPE02920,46.18939,11.258324,243
SHAPE02920,46.189102,11.258297,244
SHAPE02920,46.188866,11.258435,245
SHAPE02920,46.188576,11.258755,246
SHAPE02920,46.188435,11.258842,247
SHAPE02920,46.188232,11.258928,248
SHAPE02920,46.18806,11.258944,249
SHAPE02920,46.18794,11.25889,250
SHAPE02920,46.187912,11.258866,251
SHAPE02920,46.187653,11.258529,252
SHAPE02920,46.187553,11.258442,253
SHAPE02920,46.187458,11.258392,254
SHAPE02920,46.187458,11.258392,255
SHAPE02920,46.187416,11.258371,256
SHAPE02920,46.18735,11.258343,257
SHAPE02920,46.187046,11.258269,258
SHAPE02920,46.186863,11.2582,259
SHAPE02920,46.186756,11.258169,260
SHAPE02920,46.186676,11.258136,261
SHAPE02920,46.186584,11.258049,262
SHAPE02920,46.186474,11.257873,263
SHAPE02920,46.18625,11.257465,264
SHAPE02920,46.186108,11.257339,265
SHAPE02920,46.18594,11.257267,266
SHAPE02920,46.185726,11.257097,267
SHAPE02920,46.185616,11.256968,268
SHAPE02920,46.185425,11.256745,269
SHAPE02920,46.185215,11.256583,270
SHAPE02920,46.185207,11.256582,271
SHAPE02920,46.185028,11.256561,272
SHAPE02920,46.18468,11.256731,273
SHAPE02920,46.184387,11.25687,274
SHAPE02920,46.18428,11.256928,275
SHAPE02920,46.184155,11.25703,276
SHAPE02920,46.184063,11.257151,277
SHAPE02920,46.183983,11.25737,278
SHAPE02920,46.183945,11.257619,279
SHAPE02920,46.18393,11.257792,280
SHAPE02920,46.183903,11.257957,281
SHAPE02920,46.183846,11.25809,282
SHAPE02920,46.183704,11.2582,283
SHAPE02920,46.183525,11.258309,284
SHAPE02920,46.183388,11.258448,285
SHAPE02920,46.183308,11.258603,286
SHAPE02920,46.18326,11.258772,287
SHAPE02920,46.183243,11.258894,288
SHAPE02920,46.18322,11.25932,289
SHAPE02920,46.18322,11.259496,290
SHAPE02920,46.18318,11.260544,291
SHAPE02920,46.183216,11.26094,292
SHAPE02920,46.183224,11.261182,293
SHAPE02920,46.18318,11.261375,294
SHAPE02920,46.183117,11.261509,295
SHAPE02920,46.182983,11.261686,296
SHAPE02920,46.182823,11.261798,297
SHAPE02920,46.182636,11.261872,298
SHAPE02920,46.18245,11.261923,299
SHAPE02920,46.182247,11.262055,300
SHAPE02920,46.182137,11.262225,301
SHAPE02920,46.181984,11.262662,302
SHAPE02920,46.181858,11.263103,303
SHAPE02920,46.181713,11.263364,304
SHAPE02920,46.181625,11.263452,305
SHAPE02920,46.181465,11.26355,306
SHAPE02920,46.18124,11.263602,307
SHAPE02920,46.180992,11.263536,308
SHAPE02920,46.180954,11.263509,309
SHAPE02920,46.180927,11.263493,310
SHAPE02920,46.180553,11.263253,311
SHAPE02920,46.18043,11.263103,312
SHAPE02920,46.18039,11.26291,313
SHAPE02920,46.180393,11.262697,314
SHAPE02920,46.180428,11.262395,315
SHAPE02920,46.180943,11.260583,316
SHAPE02920,46.18097,11.260317,317
SHAPE02920,46.180923,11.260089,318
SHAPE02920,46.18085,11.259917,319
SHAPE02920,46.18054,11.25946,320
SHAPE02920,46.180187,11.258505,321
SHAPE02920,46.18009,11.258215,322
SHAPE02920,46.179993,11.258019,323
SHAPE02920,46.180054,11.257982,324
SHAPE02920,46.180054,11.257982,325
SHAPE02920,46.179993,11.258019,326
SHAPE02920,46.17982,11.257328,327
SHAPE02920,46.179882,11.256657,328
SHAPE02920,46.18002,11.256198,329
SHAPE02920,46.180058,11.255905,330
SHAPE02920,46.180065,11.255547,331
SHAPE02920,46.179974,11.254971,332
SHAPE02920,46.17976,11.254502,333
SHAPE02920,46.179176,11.253676,334
SHAPE02920,46.178825,11.253233,335
SHAPE02920,46.178665,11.253033,336
SHAPE02920,46.17811,11.252328,337
SHAPE02920,46.177475,11.251568,338
SHAPE02920,46.17714,11.251174,339
SHAPE02920,46.176857,11.250872,340
SHAPE02920,46.17671,11.250791,341
SHAPE02920,46.176598,11.250754,342
SHAPE02920,46.176422,11.250759,343
SHAPE02920,46.176273,11.250826,344
SHAPE02920,46.176155,11.250899,345
SHAPE02920,46.175873,11.25119,346
SHAPE02920,46.17575,11.251245,347
SHAPE02920,46.175663,11.251248,348
SHAPE02920,46.175552,11.251243,349
SHAPE02920,46.17545,11.251199,350
SHAPE02920,46.17531,11.251046,351
SHAPE02920,46.17521,11.250871,352
SHAPE02920,46.17511,11.25044,353
SHAPE02920,46.17506,11.249994,354
SHAPE02920,46.174946,11.249267,355
SHAPE02920,46.17488,11.248854,356
SHAPE02920,46.17483,11.248495,357
SHAPE02920,46.174732,11.248165,358
SHAPE02920,46.174652,11.248027,359
SHAPE02920,46.17455,11.247944,360
SHAPE02920,46.174404,11.247856,361
SHAPE02920,46.174194,11.247884,362
SHAPE02920,46.17386,11.248089,363
SHAPE02920,46.173485,11.248322,364
SHAPE02920,46.173286,11.248425,365
SHAPE02920,46.173157,11.248474,366
SHAPE02920,46.173054,11.24848,367
SHAPE02920,46.172993,11.248479,368
SHAPE02920,46.17292,11.248444,369
SHAPE02920,46.1728,11.248302,370
SHAPE02920,46.172775,11.248256,371
SHAPE02920,46.1727,11.248111,372
SHAPE02920,46.172554,11.247736,373
SHAPE02920,46.172485,11.247575,374
SHAPE02920,46.17238,11.247313,375
SHAPE02920,46.172276,11.247089,376
SHAPE02920,46.17218,11.246924,377
SHAPE02920,46.17206,11.246793,378
SHAPE02920,46.171906,11.246729,379
SHAPE02920,46.171753,11.246719,380
SHAPE02920,46.171597,11.246776,381
SHAPE02920,46.17144,11.246913,382
SHAPE02920,46.1712,11.247116,383
SHAPE02920,46.171013,11.247168,384
SHAPE02920,46.170837,11.24718,385
SHAPE02920,46.17078,11.247177,386
SHAPE02920,46.17078,11.247177,387
SHAPE02920,46.17029,11.247004,388
SHAPE02920,46.170048,11.246953,389
SHAPE02920,46.169956,11.246953,390
SHAPE02920,46.169853,11.246986,391
SHAPE02920,46.169334,11.247244,392
SHAPE02920,46.16924,11.247268,393
SHAPE02920,46.168247,11.247123,394
SHAPE02920,46.168068,11.247097,395
SHAPE02920,46.167988,11.247081,396
SHAPE02920,46.167866,11.247056,397
SHAPE02920,46.167694,11.246906,398
SHAPE02920,46.16752,11.246688,399
SHAPE02920,46.167347,11.24629,400
SHAPE02920,46.167065,11.245525,401
SHAPE02920,46.167065,11.245525,402
SHAPE02920,46.16706,11.24551,403
SHAPE02920,46.166904,11.245121,404
SHAPE02920,46.166695,11.244462,405
SHAPE02920,46.166576,11.244223,406
SHAPE02920,46.16631,11.243965,407
SHAPE02920,46.16615,11.243852,408
SHAPE02920,46.165844,11.243715,409
SHAPE02920,46.16568,11.243642,410
SHAPE02920,46.165184,11.243298,411
SHAPE02920,46.164925,11.243095,412
SHAPE02920,46.164833,11.243023,413
SHAPE02920,46.164345,11.242204,414
SHAPE02920,46.164158,11.241956,415
SHAPE02920,46.163654,11.241508,416
SHAPE02920,46.1631,11.241129,417
SHAPE02920,46.162884,11.240981,418
SHAPE02920,46.162884,11.240981,419
SHAPE02920,46.162815,11.240935,420
SHAPE02920,46.161972,11.240125,421
SHAPE02920,46.161762,11.239905,422
SHAPE02920,46.161335,11.239367,423
SHAPE02920,46.161175,11.23922,424
SHAPE02920,46.160973,11.23906,425
SHAPE02920,46.160606,11.238845,426
SHAPE02920,46.160522,11.238769,427
SHAPE02920,46.160442,11.238639,428
SHAPE02920,46.16039,11.238507,429
SHAPE02920,46.16034,11.238278,430
SHAPE02920,46.160267,11.23796,431
SHAPE02920,46.1602,11.237641,432
SHAPE02920,46.160175,11.237454,433
SHAPE02920,46.16019,11.237304,434
SHAPE02920,46.16024,11.237169,435
SHAPE02920,46.16043,11.236857,436
SHAPE02920,46.16053,11.236637,437
SHAPE02920,46.16057,11.236309,438
SHAPE02920,46.160545,11.235929,439
SHAPE02920,46.1605,11.235595,440
SHAPE02920,46.16042,11.234932,441
SHAPE02920,46.160355,11.2347,442
SHAPE02920,46.16025,11.234469,443
SHAPE02920,46.160217,11.234412,444
SHAPE02920,46.16019,11.234372,445
SHAPE02920,46.160004,11.234201,446
SHAPE02920,46.159492,11.233587,447
SHAPE02920,46.159275,11.233309,448
SHAPE02920,46.159256,11.233282,449
SHAPE02920,46.159054,11.233024,450
SHAPE02920,46.159054,11.233024,451
SHAPE02920,46.159004,11.232963,452
SHAPE02920,46.158684,11.232539,453
SHAPE02920,46.15851,11.23232,454
SHAPE02920,46.15823,11.232042,455
SHAPE02920,46.157448,11.231468,456
SHAPE02920,46.15715,11.231264,457
SHAPE02920,46.156063,11.230527,458
SHAPE02920,46.156082,11.230515,459
SHAPE02920,46.156082,11.230515,460
SHAPE02920,46.156063,11.230527,461
SHAPE02920,46.155754,11.230319,462
SHAPE02920,46.155273,11.229845,463
SHAPE02920,46.15496,11.229537,464
SHAPE02920,46.154457,11.228869,465
SHAPE02920,46.154346,11.228719,466
SHAPE02920,46.154068,11.228209,467
SHAPE02920,46.15369,11.227236,468
SHAPE02920,46.153576,11.227073,469
SHAPE02920,46.153484,11.226943,470
SHAPE02920,46.153004,11.226361,471
SHAPE02920,46.151432,11.224617,472
SHAPE02920,46.151226,11.224355,473
SHAPE02920,46.151054,11.224113,474
SHAPE02920,46.15104,11.224086,475
SHAPE02920,46.150852,11.223723,476
SHAPE02920,46.15084,11.2237,477
SHAPE02920,46.15049,11.222959,478
SHAPE02920,46.150352,11.222747,479
SHAPE02920,46.150352,11.222747,480
SHAPE02920,46.15033,11.222711,481
SHAPE02920,46.150208,11.22253,482
SHAPE02920,46.149918,11.222123,483
SHAPE02920,46.14985,11.222029,484
SHAPE02920,46.149708,11.221838,485
SHAPE02920,46.149536,11.221431,486
SHAPE02920,46.149197,11.220437,487
SHAPE02920,46.149094,11.220144,488
SHAPE02920,46.14896,11.21987,489
SHAPE02920,46.148804,11.21964,490
SHAPE02920,46.14862,11.219467,491
SHAPE02920,46.148464,11.219357,492
SHAPE02920,46.148224,11.219264,493
SHAPE02920,46.148075,11.219267,494
SHAPE02920,46.147907,11.2193,495
SHAPE02920,46.147736,11.21938,496
SHAPE02920,46.14733,11.219695,497
SHAPE02920,46.14716,11.219831,498
SHAPE02920,46.146866,11.2199,499
SHAPE02920,46.146347,11.219925,500
SHAPE02920,46.14616,11.21994,501
SHAPE02920,46.14599,11.219938,502
SHAPE02920,46.145927,11.219928,503
SHAPE02920,46.145893,11.219921,504
SHAPE02920,46.14573,11.219872,505
SHAPE02920,46.145462,11.219722,506
SHAPE02920,46.14503,11.219471,507
SHAPE02920,46.144657,11.219254,508
SHAPE02920,46.14458,11.219205,509
SHAPE02920,46.14458,11.219205,510
SHAPE02920,46.144184,11.218917,511
SHAPE02920,46.143913,11.218781,512
SHAPE02920,46.14373,11.218707,513
SHAPE02920,46.14373,11.218707,514
SHAPE02920,46.143574,11.218645,515
SHAPE02920,46.14344,11.218588,516
SHAPE02920,46.143284,11.218522,517
SHAPE02920,46.14303,11.218389,518
SHAPE02920,46.14288,11.218354,519
SHAPE02920,46.141838,11.218283,520
SHAPE02920,46.141685,11.218291,521
SHAPE02920,46.14153,11.218318,522
SHAPE02920,46.14075,11.218665,523
SHAPE02920,46.14056,11.21876,524
SHAPE02920,46.138992,11.219552,525
SHAPE02920,46.13857,11.21973,526
SHAPE02920,46.138184,11.219995,527
SHAPE02920,46.13797,11.220235,528
SHAPE02920,46.13701,11.221275,529
SHAPE02920,46.135677,11.222642,530
SHAPE02920,46.135323,11.223008,531
SHAPE02920,46.134712,11.223674,532
SHAPE02920,46.1341,11.224442,533
SHAPE02920,46.13397,11.224618,534
SHAPE02920,46.133835,11.22471,535
SHAPE02920,46.13368,11.224733,536
SHAPE02920,46.133297,11.22463,537
SHAPE02920,46.133003,11.224495,538
SHAPE02920,46.132854,11.224427,539
SHAPE02920,46.131775,11.224047,540
SHAPE02920,46.131474,11.223891,541
SHAPE02920,46.130566,11.223143,542
SHAPE02920,46.13037,11.22295,543
SHAPE02920,46.13023,11.222746,544
SHAPE02920,46.130142,11.222568,545
SHAPE02920,46.130013,11.222279,546
SHAPE02920,46.129913,11.221914,547
SHAPE02920,46.12946,11.22021,548
SHAPE02920,46.129337,11.219828,549
SHAPE02920,46.129147,11.219517,550
SHAPE02920,46.128906,11.219295,551
SHAPE02920,46.12864,11.219129,552
SHAPE02920,46.12788,11.218728,553
SHAPE02920,46.127785,11.218657,554
SHAPE02920,46.127205,11.218224,555
SHAPE02920,46.126545,11.217699,556
SHAPE02920,46.12641,11.217517,557
SHAPE02920,46.126312,11.217293,558
SHAPE02920,46.126217,11.216974,559
SHAPE02920,46.12608,11.216457,560
SHAPE02920,46.125973,11.216157,561
SHAPE02920,46.125862,11.215921,562
SHAPE02920,46.12575,11.215811,563
SHAPE02920,46.12557,11.215696,564
SHAPE02920,46.12543,11.215672,565
SHAPE02920,46.12528,11.215699,566
SHAPE02920,46.12511,11.21577,567
SHAPE02920,46.12492,11.215949,568
SHAPE02920,46.124638,11.216269,569
SHAPE02920,46.124504,11.216431,570
SHAPE02920,46.124336,11.216557,571
SHAPE02920,46.123425,11.216824,572
SHAPE02920,46.122616,11.217017,573
SHAPE02920,46.122112,11.21712,574
SHAPE02920,46.12194,11.217122,575
SHAPE02920,46.121616,11.217013,576
SHAPE02920,46.12119,11.2168,577
SHAPE02920,46.12105,11.216731,578
SHAPE02920,46.120472,11.216452,579
SHAPE02920,46.12044,11.216444,580
SHAPE02920,46.12044,11.216444,581
SHAPE02920,46.120235,11.216392,582
SHAPE02920,46.120182,11.216378,583
SHAPE02920,46.120117,11.216362,584
SHAPE02920,46.11993,11.216383,585
SHAPE02920,46.119774,11.216438,586
SHAPE02920,46.11975,11.216374,587
SHAPE02920,46.119717,11.216325,588
SHAPE02920,46.11967,11.216293,589
SHAPE02920,46.119625,11.216285,590
SHAPE02920,46.119576,11.216299,591
SHAPE02920,46.119537,11.216331,592
SHAPE02920,46.119507,11.216376,593
SHAPE02920,46.119488,11.216434,594
SHAPE02920,46.11948,11.216496,595
SHAPE02920,46.119328,11.216485,596
SHAPE02920,46.118935,11.216569,597
SHAPE02920,46.118534,11.216581,598
SHAPE02920,46.11832,11.216567,599
SHAPE02920,46.118084,11.21649,600
SHAPE02920,46.1171,11.216079,601
SHAPE02920,46.116646,11.215901,602
SHAPE02920,46.11643,11.215802,603
SHAPE02920,46.11624,11.215686,604
SHAPE02920,46.11584,11.215405,605
SHAPE02920,46.115627,11.215257,606
SHAPE02920,46.115414,11.215091,607
SHAPE02920,46.115345,11.215052,608
SHAPE02920,46.11515,11.214941,609
SHAPE02920,46.11433,11.214709,610
SHAPE02920,46.114147,11.214588,611
SHAPE02920,46.113987,11.214396,612
SHAPE02920,46.113873,11.214173,613
SHAPE02920,46.11308,11.212211,614
SHAPE02920,46.11283,11.21172,615
SHAPE02920,46.112526,11.211297,616
SHAPE02920,46.11214,11.210805,617
SHAPE02920,46.11198,11.210605,618
SHAPE02920,46.11182,11.210397,619
SHAPE02920,46.11182,11.210397,620
SHAPE02920,46.111607,11.210122,621
SHAPE02920,46.11127,11.20972,622
SHAPE02920,46.110878,11.209393,623
SHAPE02920,46.109833,11.208646,624
SHAPE02920,46.10967,11.208529,625
SHAPE02920,46.109154,11.208145,626
SHAPE02920,46.10895,11.207996,627
SHAPE02920,46.108673,11.207788,628
SHAPE02920,46.10847,11.207696,629
SHAPE02920,46.10823,11.207661,630
SHAPE02920,46.107914,11.20768,631
SHAPE02920,46.10761,11.207768,632
SHAPE02920,46.10739,11.207921,633
SHAPE02920,46.107224,11.208084,634
SHAPE02920,46.10688,11.208474,635
SHAPE02920,46.10668,11.208626,636
SHAPE02920,46.10646,11.20867,637
SHAPE02920,46.106297,11.208632,638
SHAPE02920,46.10615,11.208537,639
SHAPE02920,46.10588,11.208199,640
SHAPE02920,46.105534,11.207804,641
SHAPE02920,46.105396,11.207697,642
SHAPE02920,46.105244,11.207609,643
SHAPE02920,46.10502,11.207479,644
SHAPE02920,46.10478,11.207406,645
SHAPE02920,46.10357,11.207114,646
SHAPE02920,46.102486,11.20702,647
SHAPE02920,46.101147,11.2066,648
SHAPE02920,46.100853,11.206476,649
SHAPE02920,46.100586,11.206413,650
SHAPE02920,46.100056,11.206448,651
SHAPE02920,46.099815,11.206459,652
SHAPE02920,46.09951,11.206455,653
SHAPE02920,46.099354,11.206484,654
SHAPE02920,46.099197,11.206541,655
SHAPE02920,46.09878,11.206793,656
SHAPE02920,46.09863,11.206835,657
SHAPE02920,46.098534,11.206821,658
SHAPE02920,46.098442,11.206787,659
SHAPE02920,46.098324,11.206691,660
SHAPE02920,46.0982,11.206511,661
SHAPE02920,46.09804,11.206201,662
SHAPE02920,46.097973,11.20608,663
SHAPE02920,46.09785,11.205932,664
SHAPE02920,46.097683,11.205789,665
SHAPE02920,46.09747,11.20572,666
SHAPE02920,46.097324,11.205726,667
SHAPE02920,46.097187,11.205772,668
SHAPE02920,46.097076,11.205825,669
SHAPE02920,46.096966,11.205924,670
SHAPE02920,46.096897,11.205899,671
SHAPE02920,46.096752,11.205931,672
SHAPE02920,46.096615,11.206074,673
SHAPE02920,46.096287,11.206389,674
SHAPE02920,46.095985,11.206526,675
SHAPE02920,46.094925,11.2067,676
SHAPE02920,46.094604,11.206605,677
SHAPE02920,46.094288,11.206431,678
SHAPE02920,46.09396,11.206297,679
SHAPE02920,46.093765,11.206095,680
SHAPE02920,46.093616,11.205816,681
SHAPE02920,46.093494,11.20546,682
SHAPE02920,46.093563,11.204224,683
SHAPE02920,46.093567,11.203883,684
SHAPE02920,46.093475,11.203629,685
SHAPE02920,46.09295,11.203017,686
SHAPE02920,46.092804,11.202823,687
SHAPE02920,46.092693,11.202571,688
SHAPE02920,46.09261,11.202272,689
SHAPE02920,46.092583,11.201944,690
SHAPE02920,46.092667,11.200936,691
SHAPE02920,46.092655,11.200724,692
SHAPE02920,46.09264,11.200525,693
SHAPE02920,46.092365,11.199257,694
SHAPE02920,46.092373,11.198535,695
SHAPE02920,46.092342,11.198356,696
SHAPE02920,46.09225,11.198222,697
SHAPE02920,46.09216,11.198195,698
SHAPE02920,46.092094,11.198205,699
SHAPE02920,46.092014,11.198217,700
SHAPE02920,46.091965,11.198244,701
SHAPE02920,46.09181,11.198327,702
SHAPE02920,46.091717,11.198368,703
SHAPE02920,46.091522,11.198405,704
SHAPE02920,46.091427,11.198424,705
SHAPE02920,46.091427,11.198424,706
SHAPE02920,46.09119,11.198472,707
SHAPE02920,46.091026,11.198515,708
SHAPE02920,46.090767,11.198732,709
SHAPE02920,46.090336,11.199142,710
SHAPE02920,46.0902,11.199232,711
SHAPE02920,46.09006,11.199281,712
SHAPE02920,46.089134,11.199291,713
SHAPE02920,46.08822,11.199286,714
SHAPE02920,46.087917,11.199203,715
SHAPE02920,46.087692,11.199038,716
SHAPE02920,46.087486,11.198839,717
SHAPE02920,46.08665,11.198038,718
SHAPE02920,46.086514,11.197907,719
SHAPE02920,46.086227,11.197512,720
SHAPE02920,46.08612,11.197278,721
SHAPE02920,46.08606,11.197021,722
SHAPE02920,46.086037,11.19683,723
SHAPE02920,46.086025,11.196637,724
SHAPE02920,46.086067,11.196334,725
SHAPE02920,46.086132,11.196115,726
SHAPE02920,46.08662,11.194867,727
SHAPE02920,46.086674,11.194454,728
SHAPE02920,46.08668,11.194101,729
SHAPE02920,46.086662,11.193645,730
SHAPE02920,46.086678,11.193342,731
SHAPE02920,46.086773,11.192789,732
SHAPE02920,46.086998,11.192241,733
SHAPE02920,46.08726,11.191739,734
SHAPE02920,46.087353,11.191563,735
SHAPE02920,46.087852,11.190627,736
SHAPE02920,46.087852,11.190627,737
SHAPE02920,46.087982,11.190381,738
SHAPE02920,46.08811,11.190131,739
SHAPE02920,46.08814,11.190085,740
SHAPE02920,46.088177,11.190012,741
SHAPE02920,46.088497,11.189384,742
SHAPE02920,46.088547,11.189224,743
SHAPE02920,46.088585,11.189026,744
SHAPE02920,46.088726,11.187342,745
SHAPE02920,46.08885,11.186371,746
SHAPE02920,46.088837,11.186291,747
SHAPE02920,46.08881,11.186255,748
SHAPE02920,46.08895,11.186131,749
SHAPE02920,46.089104,11.185966,750
SHAPE02920,46.089153,11.185891,751
SHAPE02920,46.089252,11.1857,752
SHAPE02920,46.089275,11.185661,753
SHAPE02920,46.089275,11.185661,754
SHAPE02920,46.089252,11.1857,755
SHAPE02920,46.089153,11.185891,756
SHAPE02920,46.089104,11.185966,757
SHAPE02920,46.08895,11.186131,758
SHAPE02920,46.08881,11.186255,759
SHAPE02920,46.088764,11.18624,760
SHAPE02920,46.088726,11.186243,761
SHAPE02920,46.088676,11.186255,762
SHAPE02920,46.088596,11.186301,763
SHAPE02920,46.08838,11.186523,764
SHAPE02920,46.087997,11.186996,765
SHAPE02920,46.087887,11.187134,766
SHAPE02920,46.087757,11.187367,767
SHAPE02920,46.08758,11.187756,768
SHAPE02920,46.08685,11.189529,769
SHAPE02920,46.086628,11.189987,770
SHAPE02920,46.085552,11.191602,771
SHAPE02920,46.085472,11.191769,772
SHAPE02920,46.08523,11.192284,773
SHAPE02920,46.08481,11.19326,774
SHAPE02920,46.08412,11.194557,775
SHAPE02920,46.083878,11.195229,776
SHAPE02920,46.083828,11.19548,777
SHAPE02920,46.08377,11.196056,778
SHAPE02920,46.08377,11.196107,779
SHAPE02920,46.08376,11.196637,780
SHAPE02920,46.083748,11.19731,781
SHAPE02920,46.083748,11.197358,782
SHAPE02920,46.08371,11.197791,783
SHAPE02920,46.083675,11.198018,784
SHAPE02920,46.083664,11.198095,785
SHAPE02920,46.083496,11.199006,786
SHAPE02920,46.083492,11.199032,787
SHAPE02920,46.083492,11.199032,788
SHAPE02920,46.083473,11.199148,789
SHAPE02920,46.083405,11.199525,790
SHAPE02920,46.08332,11.19984,791
SHAPE02920,46.083305,11.199832,792
SHAPE02920,46.083286,11.19983,793
SHAPE02920,46.08327,11.199835,794
SHAPE02920,46.083252,11.199844,795
SHAPE02920,46.08324,11.199861,796
SHAPE02920,46.08323,11.19988,797
SHAPE02920,46.08322,11.199905,798
SHAPE02920,46.083218,11.199933,799
SHAPE02920,46.083126,11.19992,800
SHAPE02920,46.08294,11.19983,801
SHAPE02920,46.082596,11.199635,802
SHAPE02920,46.082546,11.199604,803
SHAPE02920,46.08239,11.199439,804
SHAPE02920,46.082317,11.199361,805
SHAPE02920,46.08218,11.199128,806
SHAPE02920,46.082123,11.199008,807
SHAPE02920,46.082077,11.198916,808
SHAPE02920,46.081837,11.198424,809
SHAPE02920,46.08174,11.198215,810
SHAPE02920,46.08169,11.198012,811
SHAPE02920,46.081676,11.197817,812
SHAPE02920,46.081707,11.197351,813
SHAPE02920,46.081806,11.196966,814
SHAPE02920,46.081894,11.19637,815
SHAPE02920,46.081955,11.195724,816
SHAPE02920,46.08197,11.195564,817
SHAPE02920,46.082195,11.192871,818
SHAPE02920,46.082275,11.191695,819
SHAPE02920,46.082443,11.190207,820
SHAPE02920,46.08247,11.189905,821
SHAPE02920,46.082485,11.189584,822
SHAPE02920,46.08249,11.189304,823
SHAPE02920,46.08249,11.189064,824
SHAPE02920,46.082485,11.188955,825
SHAPE02920,46.082462,11.18851,826
SHAPE02920,46.08242,11.188087,827
SHAPE02920,46.08239,11.187764,828
SHAPE02920,46.082314,11.187086,829
SHAPE02920,46.08229,11.186514,830
SHAPE02920,46.082317,11.186071,831
SHAPE02920,46.08246,11.185535,832
SHAPE02920,46.082687,11.184918,833
SHAPE02920,46.083023,11.18403,834
SHAPE02920,46.083187,11.183597,835
SHAPE02920,46.083263,11.183387,836
SHAPE02920,46.083374,11.182974,837
SHAPE02920,46.083416,11.182534,838
SHAPE02920,46.083397,11.181993,839
SHAPE02920,46.08328,11.181336,840
SHAPE02920,46.083176,11.180739,841
SHAPE02920,46.083126,11.180036,842
SHAPE02920,46.083107,11.178992,843
SHAPE02920,46.083107,11.178184,844
SHAPE02920,46.08309,11.177702,845
SHAPE02920,46.08307,11.177375,846
SHAPE02920,46.082966,11.176459,847
SHAPE02920,46.081406,11.1631,848
SHAPE02920,46.08131,11.162646,849
SHAPE02920,46.08117,11.162161,850
SHAPE02920,46.081024,11.161762,851
SHAPE02920,46.080822,11.161262,852
SHAPE02920,46.080536,11.160671,853
SHAPE02920,46.080193,11.160018,854
SHAPE02920,46.079926,11.159546,855
SHAPE02920,46.079777,11.159308,856
SHAPE02920,46.07918,11.158525,857
SHAPE02920,46.079018,11.158257,858
SHAPE02920,46.078896,11.157972,859
SHAPE02920,46.07841,11.15668,860
SHAPE02920,46.078022,11.15554,861
SHAPE02920,46.077805,11.154761,862
SHAPE02920,46.07771,11.154423,863
SHAPE02920,46.077652,11.154182,864
SHAPE02920,46.07761,11.153974,865
SHAPE02920,46.0776,11.15378,866
SHAPE02920,46.07761,11.153629,867
SHAPE02920,46.07762,11.153503,868
SHAPE02920,46.07769,11.15321,869
SHAPE02920,46.077713,11.152947,870
SHAPE02920,46.077705,11.15279,871
SHAPE02920,46.077667,11.152608,872
SHAPE02920,46.077606,11.152444,873
SHAPE02920,46.077515,11.152287,874
SHAPE02920,46.077415,11.152181,875
SHAPE02920,46.077274,11.152089,876
SHAPE02920,46.076683,11.151881,877
SHAPE02920,46.07618,11.151572,878
SHAPE02920,46.075752,11.151112,879
SHAPE02920,46.075623,11.15092,880
SHAPE02920,46.075596,11.150845,881
SHAPE02920,46.075554,11.150775,882
SHAPE02920,46.075512,11.150723,883
SHAPE02920,46.075447,11.150681,884
SHAPE02920,46.0754,11.150668,885
SHAPE02920,46.07537,11.150666,886
SHAPE02920,46.07535,11.150668,887
SHAPE02920,46.075207,11.150528,888
SHAPE02920,46.0749,11.150044,889
SHAPE02920,46.074795,11.14994,890
SHAPE02920,46.074673,11.149872,891
SHAPE02920,46.074524,11.149862,892
SHAPE02920,46.074306,11.149939,893
SHAPE02920,46.07396,11.150218,894
SHAPE02920,46.073906,11.150262,895
SHAPE02920,46.073906,11.150262,896
SHAPE02920,46.073856,11.150304,897
SHAPE02920,46.073826,11.15034,898
SHAPE02920,46.073513,11.150623,899
SHAPE02920,46.073452,11.150666,900
SHAPE02920,46.073383,11.150679,901
SHAPE02920,46.073307,11.150666,902
SHAPE02920,46.073227,11.150636,903
SHAPE02920,46.072983,11.150453,904
SHAPE02920,46.072624,11.150158,905
SHAPE02920,46.072544,11.150058,906
SHAPE02920,46.072464,11.149935,907
SHAPE02920,46.072094,11.149261,908
SHAPE02920,46.07164,11.14844,909
SHAPE02920,46.071514,11.148231,910
SHAPE02920,46.071472,11.148108,911
SHAPE02920,46.071445,11.147997,912
SHAPE02920,46.071457,11.147453,913
SHAPE02920,46.07142,11.14687,914
SHAPE02920,46.07132,11.145803,915
SHAPE02920,46.0713,11.14563,916
SHAPE02920,46.071274,11.145498,917
SHAPE02920,46.07121,11.145386,918
SHAPE02920,46.071114,11.145259,919
SHAPE02920,46.070683,11.144699,920
SHAPE02920,46.070644,11.14458,921
SHAPE02920,46.070667,11.144428,922
SHAPE02920,46.07087,11.143708,923
SHAPE02920,46.070923,11.143491,924
SHAPE02920,46.07095,11.14336,925
SHAPE02920,46.07095,11.143231,926
SHAPE02920,46.070915,11.143104,927
SHAPE02920,46.070885,11.142986,928
SHAPE02920,46.07064,11.14249,929
SHAPE02920,46.07043,11.141983,930
SHAPE02920,46.070377,11.141834,931
SHAPE02920,46.07034,11.141683,932
SHAPE02920,46.070328,11.141567,933
SHAPE02920,46.070328,11.141459,934
SHAPE02920,46.07032,11.141326,935
SHAPE02920,46.07029,11.140772,936
SHAPE02920,46.07027,11.140556,937
SHAPE02920,46.070255,11.140423,938
SHAPE02920,46.070232,11.140307,939
SHAPE02920,46.07018,11.140064,940
SHAPE02920,46.07014,11.139934,941
SHAPE02920,46.070107,11.139854,942
SHAPE02920,46.070095,11.139832,943
SHAPE02920,46.070114,11.139801,944
SHAPE02920,46.070126,11.139764,945
SHAPE02920,46.070137,11.139725,946
SHAPE02920,46.070137,11.139684,947
SHAPE02920,46.070133,11.139643,948
SHAPE02920,46.07012,11.139604,949
SHAPE02920,46.070107,11.139568,950
SHAPE02920,46.070087,11.139539,951
SHAPE02920,46.070065,11.139516,952
SHAPE02920,46.070038,11.1395,953
SHAPE02920,46.07001,11.139492,954
SHAPE02920,46.06998,11.139493,955
SHAPE02920,46.069954,11.139502,956
SHAPE02920,46.06994,11.139473,957
SHAPE02920,46.069904,11.1394,958
SHAPE02920,46.06982,11.139293,959
SHAPE02920,46.06958,11.139059,960
SHAPE02920,46.069492,11.138956,961
SHAPE02920,46.06945,11.13889,962
SHAPE02920,46.069412,11.138814,963
SHAPE02920,46.06937,11.138707,964
SHAPE02920,46.069336,11.138596,965
SHAPE02920,46.06931,11.138487,966
SHAPE02920,46.06928,11.138354,967
SHAPE02920,46.06926,11.138222,968
SHAPE02920,46.069252,11.138093,969
SHAPE02920,46.06926,11.137988,970
SHAPE02920,46.069283,11.137895,971
SHAPE02920,46.06933,11.137778,972
SHAPE02920,46.069366,11.137715,973
SHAPE02920,46.069405,11.137668,974
SHAPE02920,46.069504,11.137597,975
SHAPE02920,46.06955,11.137572,976
SHAPE02920,46.06976,11.137497,977
SHAPE02920,46.0699,11.137434,978
SHAPE02920,46.069954,11.137401,979
SHAPE02920,46.07,11.137355,980
SHAPE02920,46.07003,11.137314,981
SHAPE02920,46.070057,11.137268,982
SHAPE02920,46.070072,11.137229,983
SHAPE02920,46.070087,11.137189,984
SHAPE02920,46.0701,11.137126,985
SHAPE02920,46.070107,11.137059,986
SHAPE02920,46.070107,11.136999,987
SHAPE02920,46.070103,11.136944,988
SHAPE02920,46.070095,11.136889,989
SHAPE02920,46.07008,11.136845,990
SHAPE02920,46.070065,11.136802,991
SHAPE02920,46.07005,11.136767,992
SHAPE02920,46.07003,11.136737,993
SHAPE02920,46.07001,11.136709,994
SHAPE02920,46.069996,11.136687,995
SHAPE02920,46.069977,11.136667,996
SHAPE02920,46.069954,11.136648,997
SHAPE02920,46.06993,11.136633,998
SHAPE02920,46.069878,11.136607,999
SHAPE02920,46.069183,11.136453,1000
SHAPE02920,46.069187,11.136407,1001
SHAPE02920,46.06919,11.136321,1002
SHAPE02920,46.06919,11.136321,1003
SHAPE02920,46.069187,11.136407,1004
SHAPE02920,46.069183,11.136453,1005
SHAPE02920,46.069176,11.136451,1006
SHAPE02920,46.069115,11.136438,1007
SHAPE02920,46.069008,11.136416,1008
SHAPE02920,46.068813,11.136375,1009
SHAPE02920,46.068665,11.136345,1010
SHAPE02920,46.068104,11.136235,1011
SHAPE02920,46.06797,11.136216,1012
SHAPE02920,46.06775,11.136215,1013
SHAPE02920,46.067398,11.136266,1014
SHAPE02920,46.066833,11.136331,1015
SHAPE02920,46.066658,11.136356,1016
SHAPE02920,46.066578,11.136359,1017
SHAPE02920,46.066517,11.136337,1018
SHAPE02920,46.06641,11.13629,1019
SHAPE02920,46.06634,11.136185,1020
SHAPE02920,46.066257,11.136037,1021
SHAPE02920,46.066124,11.135824,1022
SHAPE02920,46.066025,11.135639,1023
SHAPE02920,46.065987,11.135551,1024
SHAPE02920,46.065956,11.135453,1025
SHAPE02920,46.065807,11.134718,1026
SHAPE02920,46.065773,11.134454,1027
SHAPE02920,46.065777,11.134287,1028
SHAPE02920,46.065784,11.134163,1029
SHAPE02920,46.06582,11.133886,1030
SHAPE02920,46.065853,11.133751,1031
SHAPE02920,46.06589,11.133684,1032
SHAPE02920,46.065952,11.133623,1033
SHAPE02920,46.066193,11.133495,1034
SHAPE02920,46.066246,11.133463,1035
SHAPE02920,46.066303,11.133401,1036
SHAPE02920,46.066364,11.133279,1037
SHAPE02920,46.06641,11.133091,1038
SHAPE02920,46.066418,11.132989,1039
SHAPE02920,46.066418,11.132881,1040
SHAPE02920,46.066406,11.132743,1041
SHAPE02920,46.066387,11.132429,1042
SHAPE02920,46.066387,11.132306,1043
SHAPE02920,46.066418,11.132128,1044
SHAPE02920,46.066544,11.131834,1045
SHAPE02920,46.066605,11.131645,1046
SHAPE02920,46.066723,11.131361,1047
SHAPE02920,46.06692,11.130895,1048
SHAPE02920,46.067055,11.13058,1049
SHAPE02920,46.06717,11.130403,1050
SHAPE02920,46.06763,11.129753,1051
SHAPE02920,46.06769,11.129688,1052
SHAPE02920,46.067764,11.12961,1053
SHAPE02920,46.06792,11.12946,1054
SHAPE02920,46.0682,11.129304,1055
SHAPE02920,46.068653,11.129066,1056
SHAPE02920,46.06896,11.128897,1057
SHAPE02920,46.069275,11.128736,1058
SHAPE02920,46.06961,11.128553,1059
SHAPE02920,46.06965,11.128522,1060
SHAPE02920,46.0697,11.128485,1061
SHAPE02920,46.069733,11.128446,1062
SHAPE02920,46.069763,11.128394,1063
SHAPE02920,46.069786,11.128338,1064
SHAPE02920,46.0698,11.128267,1065
SHAPE02920,46.069813,11.12818,1066
SHAPE02920,46.06982,11.128085,1067
SHAPE02920,46.06983,11.127917,1068
SHAPE02920,46.069798,11.127899,1069
SHAPE02920,46.069527,11.127773,1070
SHAPE02920,46.069668,11.127936,1071
SHAPE02920,46.069733,11.128078,1072
SHAPE02920,46.069744,11.128256,1073
SHAPE02920,46.069733,11.128323,1074
SHAPE02920,46.069733,11.128323,1075
SHAPE02920,46.069717,11.128394,1076
SHAPE02920,46.06965,11.128522,1077
SHAPE02920,46.0697,11.128485,1078
SHAPE02920,46.069733,11.128446,1079
SHAPE02920,46.069763,11.128394,1080
SHAPE02920,46.069786,11.128338,1081
SHAPE02920,46.0698,11.128267,1082
SHAPE02920,46.069813,11.12818,1083
SHAPE02920,46.06982,11.128085,1084
SHAPE02920,46.06983,11.127917,1085
SHAPE02920,46.069798,11.127899,1086
SHAPE02920,46.069527,11.127773,1087
SHAPE02920,46.069164,11.127656,1088
SHAPE02920,46.069046,11.1276,1089
SHAPE02920,46.06903,11.127593,1090
SHAPE02920,46.06878,11.127458,1091
SHAPE02920,46.06842,11.127255,1092
SHAPE02920,46.06765,11.126824,1093
SHAPE02920,46.067528,11.126756,1094
SHAPE02920,46.06744,11.126708,1095
SHAPE02920,46.067463,11.126658,1096
SHAPE02920,46.067467,11.126601,1097
SHAPE02920,46.06746,11.126548,1098
SHAPE02920,46.067436,11.126501,1099
SHAPE02920,46.06741,11.126467,1100
SHAPE02920,46.06737,11.126447,1101
SHAPE02920,46.067326,11.126433,1102
SHAPE02920,46.067287,11.12643,1103
SHAPE02920,46.06725,11.12645,1104
SHAPE02920,46.067234,11.126472,1105
SHAPE02920,46.067215,11.126506,1106
SHAPE02920,46.06712,11.126451,1107
SHAPE02920,46.0669,11.126326,1108
SHAPE02920,46.06634,11.126005,1109
SHAPE02920,46.06618,11.125918,1110
SHAPE02920,46.065956,11.125793,1111
SHAPE02920,46.065754,11.125683,1112
SHAPE02920,46.06556,11.125575,1113
SHAPE02920,46.06553,11.125684,1114
SHAPE02920,46.06488,11.128085,1115
SHAPE02920,46.064816,11.128046,1116
SHAPE02920,46.064392,11.127811,1117
SHAPE02920,46.064354,11.127792,1118
SHAPE02920,46.0641,11.127652,1119
SHAPE02920,46.063587,11.127376,1120
SHAPE02920,46.06336,11.127258,1121
SHAPE02920,46.0633,11.127231,1122
SHAPE02920,46.063244,11.127213,1123
SHAPE02920,46.063244,11.12719,1124
SHAPE02920,46.06324,11.127166,1125
SHAPE02920,46.063232,11.127145,1126
SHAPE02920,46.06322,11.127127,1127
SHAPE02920,46.06321,11.127112,1128
SHAPE02920,46.063194,11.127102,1129
SHAPE02920,46.06318,11.127095,1130
SHAPE02920,46.063164,11.127094,1131
SHAPE02920,46.06315,11.127098,1132
SHAPE02920,46.063137,11.127105,1133
SHAPE02920,46.06312,11.127116,1134
SHAPE02920,46.06309,11.127055,1135
SHAPE02920,46.063026,11.126986,1136
SHAPE02920,46.062798,11.126691,1137
SHAPE02920,46.062786,11.126674,1138
SHAPE02920,46.062702,11.126548,1139
SHAPE02920,46.06258,11.126339,1140
SHAPE02920,46.062508,11.126195,1141
SHAPE02920,46.062405,11.125931,1142
SHAPE02920,46.062366,11.125801,1143
SHAPE02920,46.06233,11.125683,1144
SHAPE02920,46.06232,11.125652,1145
SHAPE02920,46.062267,11.125463,1146
SHAPE02920,46.062218,11.125298,1147
SHAPE02920,46.062016,11.124591,1148
SHAPE02920,46.06192,11.124262,1149
SHAPE02920,46.061893,11.124154,1150
SHAPE02920,46.06189,11.12411,1151
SHAPE02920,46.06187,11.123964,1152
SHAPE02920,46.061802,11.123984,1153
SHAPE02920,46.06116,11.124641,1154
SHAPE02920,46.061047,11.124758,1155
SHAPE02920,46.060944,11.124866,1156
SHAPE02920,46.060917,11.124727,1157
SHAPE02920,46.060795,11.124155,1158
SHAPE02920,46.060795,11.124155,1159
SHAPE02920,46.060745,11.123927,1160
SHAPE02920,46.060688,11.123651,1161
SHAPE02920,46.06064,11.123409,1162
SHAPE02920,46.060608,11.123249,1163
SHAPE02920,46.060516,11.122787,1164
SHAPE02920,46.060448,11.122419,1165
SHAPE02920,46.06038,11.122082,1166
SHAPE02920,46.060364,11.121991,1167
SHAPE02920,46.06035,11.121917,1168
SHAPE02920,46.060253,11.121438,1169
SHAPE02920,46.060135,11.120823,1170
SHAPE02920,46.060127,11.120793,1171
SHAPE02920,46.06012,11.120737,1172
SHAPE02920,46.06006,11.120424,1173
SHAPE02920,46.060005,11.120167,1174
SHAPE02920,46.059963,11.119936,1175
SHAPE02920,46.059925,11.119746,1176
SHAPE02920,46.059837,11.119297,1177
SHAPE02920,46.059837,11.119232,1178
SHAPE02920,46.059853,11.119164,1179
SHAPE02920,46.059875,11.119123,1180
SHAPE02920,46.059895,11.119122,1181
SHAPE02920,46.059917,11.119114,1182
SHAPE02920,46.05994,11.119102,1183
SHAPE02920,46.060005,11.119098,1184
SHAPE02920,46.06008,11.119089,1185
SHAPE02920,46.06019,11.119024,1186
SHAPE02920,46.06025,11.119013,1187
SHAPE02920,46.0603,11.11901,1188
SHAPE02920,46.060486,11.119009,1189
SHAPE02920,46.061283,11.119002,1190
SHAPE02920,46.06137,11.119,1191
SHAPE02920,46.061462,11.119001,1192
SHAPE02920,46.061466,11.119001,1193
SHAPE02920,46.061554,11.118999,1194
SHAPE02920,46.06168,11.119004,1195
SHAPE02920,46.061768,11.119015,1196
SHAPE02920,46.06206,11.119064,1197
SHAPE02920,46.06215,11.11908,1198
SHAPE02920,46.062218,11.11909,1199
SHAPE02920,46.062286,11.119093,1200
SHAPE02920,46.062347,11.119093,1201
SHAPE02920,46.062412,11.119087,1202
SHAPE02920,46.06247,11.119082,1203
SHAPE02920,46.06281,11.119058,1204
SHAPE02920,46.063023,11.119041,1205
SHAPE02920,46.063023,11.119041,1206
SHAPE02920,46.063034,11.11904,1207
SHAPE02920,46.063084,11.119049,1208
SHAPE02920,46.06311,11.119057,1209
SHAPE02920,46.06314,11.119068,1210
SHAPE02920,46.06331,11.11918,1211
SHAPE02920,46.06338,11.119234,1212
SHAPE02920,46.06354,11.119356,1213
SHAPE02920,46.063576,11.119384,1214
SHAPE02920,46.063763,11.119538,1215
SHAPE02920,46.06383,11.119595,1216
SHAPE02920,46.063858,11.119605,1217
SHAPE02920,46.063885,11.11961,1218
SHAPE02920,46.063908,11.119607,1219
SHAPE02920,46.06416,11.119555,1220
SHAPE02920,46.064217,11.119543,1221
SHAPE02920,46.064377,11.119511,1222
SHAPE02920,46.064434,11.119496,1223
SHAPE02920,46.064476,11.119487,1224
SHAPE02920,46.064693,11.119443,1225
SHAPE02920,46.06491,11.119395,1226
SHAPE02920,46.065254,11.119317,1227
SHAPE02920,46.065334,11.119303,1228
SHAPE02920,46.065895,11.119186,1229
SHAPE02920,46.065918,11.119182,1230
SHAPE02920,46.066055,11.119154,1231
SHAPE02920,46.06618,11.119129,1232
SHAPE02920,46.066563,11.119054,1233
SHAPE02920,46.066654,11.119033,1234
SHAPE02920,46.06673,11.119016,1235
SHAPE02920,46.06746,11.11886,1236
SHAPE02920,46.06797,11.118757,1237
SHAPE02920,46.06816,11.118733,1238
SHAPE02920,46.06821,11.118727,1239
SHAPE02920,46.06821,11.118727,1240
SHAPE02920,46.06816,11.118733,1241
SHAPE02920,46.06797,11.118757,1242
SHAPE02920,46.06746,11.11886,1243
SHAPE02920,46.06673,11.119016,1244
SHAPE02920,46.066654,11.119033,1245
SHAPE02920,46.06664,11.118918,1246
SHAPE02920,46.066555,11.118083,1247
SHAPE02920,46.06655,11.118046,1248
SHAPE02920,46.066547,11.118003,1249
SHAPE02920,46.066505,11.11756,1250
SHAPE02920,46.066498,11.117434,1251
SHAPE02920,46.066494,11.117335,1252
SHAPE02920,46.066463,11.11704,1253
SHAPE02920,46.066463,11.116983,1254
SHAPE02920,46.066463,11.116923,1255
SHAPE02920,46.06637,11.115867,1256
SHAPE02920,46.06633,11.115495,1257
SHAPE02920,46.066246,11.114559,1258
SHAPE02920,46.066227,11.114379,1259
SHAPE02920,46.06684,11.114675,1260
SHAPE02920,46.066917,11.114711,1261
SHAPE02920,46.06765,11.115127,1262
SHAPE02920,46.067745,11.11518,1263
SHAPE02920,46.067833,11.115229,1264
SHAPE02920,46.067947,11.115265,1265
SHAPE02920,46.068077,11.115251,1266
SHAPE02920,46.06814,11.115242,1267
SHAPE02920,46.068195,11.115226,1268
SHAPE02920,46.068245,11.115202,1269
SHAPE02920,46.068336,11.115203,1270
SHAPE02920,46.069218,11.115667,1271
SHAPE02920,46.069294,11.115717,1272
SHAPE02920,46.069496,11.115954,1273
SHAPE02920,46.069668,11.116106,1274
SHAPE02920,46.069714,11.116115,1275
SHAPE02920,46.069798,11.116114,1276
SHAPE02920,46.06982,11.11613,1277
SHAPE02920,46.069847,11.116138,1278
SHAPE02920,46.069874,11.116137,1279
SHAPE02920,46.069897,11.116127,1280
SHAPE02920,46.069916,11.116275,1281
SHAPE02920,46.069973,11.116385,1282
SHAPE02920,46.069996,11.116436,1283
SHAPE02920,46.07004,11.116528,1284
SHAPE02920,46.07017,11.116735,1285
SHAPE02920,46.070217,11.116821,1286
SHAPE02920,46.07026,11.116964,1287
SHAPE02920,46.070263,11.117091,1288
SHAPE02920,46.070248,11.117165,1289
SHAPE02920,46.07022,11.117258,1290
SHAPE02920,46.0702,11.117316,1291
SHAPE02920,46.070076,11.117728,1292
SHAPE02920,46.070057,11.117887,1293
SHAPE02920,46.07007,11.118004,1294
SHAPE02920,46.070248,11.118614,1295
SHAPE02922,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE02922,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE02922,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE02922,46.05308,11.463428,4
SHAPE02922,46.05324,11.463899,5
SHAPE02922,46.053307,11.464084,6
SHAPE02922,46.05332,11.464125,7
SHAPE02922,46.05354,11.464726,8
SHAPE02922,46.053947,11.465957,9
SHAPE02922,46.054165,11.466599,10
SHAPE02922,46.054264,11.466863,11
SHAPE02922,46.0546,11.467835,12
SHAPE02922,46.0548,11.468394,13
SHAPE02922,46.05491,11.468797,14
SHAPE02922,46.05495,11.46899,15
SHAPE02922,46.05499,11.469152,16
SHAPE02922,46.05503,11.46939,17
SHAPE02922,46.055065,11.469592,18
SHAPE02922,46.055088,11.469762,19
SHAPE02922,46.055103,11.469893,20
SHAPE02922,46.055126,11.470082,21
SHAPE02922,46.055134,11.4702,22
SHAPE02922,46.05514,11.470649,23
SHAPE02922,46.055138,11.470682,24
SHAPE02922,46.055138,11.470716,25
SHAPE02922,46.05515,11.470748,26
SHAPE02922,46.05516,11.470776,27
SHAPE02922,46.05518,11.470797,28
SHAPE02922,46.055187,11.470909,29
SHAPE02922,46.055187,11.471015,30
SHAPE02922,46.055183,11.471091,31
SHAPE02922,46.055172,11.471234,32
SHAPE02922,46.05512,11.471551,33
SHAPE02922,46.054867,11.473171,34
SHAPE02922,46.054787,11.473675,35
SHAPE02922,46.054775,11.473749,36
SHAPE02922,46.054752,11.473875,37
SHAPE02922,46.054726,11.474104,38
SHAPE02922,46.054703,11.474125,39
SHAPE02922,46.05468,11.474144,40
SHAPE02922,46.054646,11.474203,41
SHAPE02922,46.054634,11.474238,42
SHAPE02922,46.054626,11.474286,43
SHAPE02922,46.054634,11.474373,44
SHAPE02922,46.05466,11.47445,45
SHAPE02922,46.05465,11.474607,46
SHAPE02922,46.054634,11.474807,47
SHAPE02922,46.054623,11.4749,48
SHAPE02922,46.054485,11.475545,49
SHAPE02922,46.054436,11.475991,50
SHAPE02922,46.054188,11.477757,51
SHAPE02922,46.05398,11.479205,52
SHAPE02922,46.053932,11.47958,53
SHAPE02922,46.05386,11.48009,54
SHAPE02922,46.053684,11.481357,55
SHAPE02922,46.05346,11.482938,56
SHAPE02922,46.053165,11.484972,57
SHAPE02922,46.0529,11.48686,58
SHAPE02922,46.052647,11.488672,59
SHAPE02922,46.052513,11.48972,60
SHAPE02922,46.052505,11.489779,61
SHAPE02922,46.052483,11.489922,62
SHAPE02922,46.052357,11.490758,63
SHAPE02922,46.052254,11.491399,64
SHAPE02922,46.05221,11.491707,65
SHAPE02922,46.052155,11.49209,66
SHAPE02922,46.052147,11.492165,67
SHAPE02922,46.0521,11.492509,68
SHAPE02922,46.052094,11.492586,69
SHAPE02922,46.05207,11.492773,70
SHAPE02922,46.052044,11.493084,71
SHAPE02922,46.052032,11.493173,72
SHAPE02922,46.052,11.493547,73
SHAPE02922,46.05198,11.493762,74
SHAPE02922,46.05197,11.493827,75
SHAPE02922,46.05194,11.494019,76
SHAPE02922,46.051907,11.494124,77
SHAPE02922,46.0519,11.494129,78
SHAPE02922,46.051872,11.494158,79
SHAPE02922,46.051853,11.494201,80
SHAPE02922,46.05185,11.494249,81
SHAPE02922,46.051857,11.494284,82
SHAPE02922,46.051865,11.494383,83
SHAPE02922,46.051876,11.494502,84
SHAPE02922,46.051888,11.494744,85
SHAPE02922,46.051884,11.494783,86
SHAPE02922,46.05186,11.495104,87
SHAPE02922,46.051823,11.495516,88
SHAPE02922,46.051807,11.495704,89
SHAPE02922,46.051796,11.495941,90
SHAPE02922,46.051785,11.4961,91
SHAPE02922,46.051785,11.496173,92
SHAPE02922,46.05178,11.496408,93
SHAPE02922,46.05178,11.496567,94
SHAPE02922,46.051796,11.496809,95
SHAPE02922,46.051807,11.496956,96
SHAPE02922,46.05184,11.497483,97
SHAPE02922,46.051846,11.497521,98
SHAPE02922,46.05185,11.497565,99
SHAPE02922,46.051853,11.497644,100
SHAPE02922,46.05186,11.497746,101
SHAPE02922,46.05187,11.497841,102
SHAPE02922,46.051872,11.49787,103
SHAPE02922,46.05188,11.497961,104
SHAPE02922,46.05194,11.498638,105
SHAPE02922,46.052025,11.499563,106
SHAPE02922,46.052067,11.500044,107
SHAPE02922,46.05209,11.500308,108
SHAPE02922,46.052162,11.501116,109
SHAPE02922,46.05219,11.501395,110
SHAPE02922,46.052193,11.501454,111
SHAPE02922,46.052235,11.501914,112
SHAPE02922,46.05234,11.503078,113
SHAPE02922,46.052372,11.503408,114
SHAPE02922,46.05242,11.503926,115
SHAPE02922,46.05246,11.504488,116
SHAPE02922,46.052467,11.504789,117
SHAPE02922,46.052475,11.504948,118
SHAPE02922,46.052498,11.50696,119
SHAPE02922,46.052505,11.507639,120
SHAPE02922,46.052517,11.508418,121
SHAPE02922,46.052517,11.509217,122
SHAPE02922,46.052494,11.509365,123
SHAPE02922,46.052467,11.509604,124
SHAPE02922,46.052452,11.50968,125
SHAPE02922,46.052406,11.509727,126
SHAPE02922,46.05224,11.509776,127
SHAPE02922,46.052185,11.509802,128
SHAPE02922,46.051987,11.509774,129
SHAPE02922,46.05187,11.509742,130
SHAPE02922,46.05179,11.509699,131
SHAPE02922,46.051678,11.509573,132
SHAPE02922,46.051506,11.509288,133
SHAPE02922,46.051407,11.509101,134
SHAPE02922,46.051388,11.509009,135
SHAPE02922,46.05139,11.508911,136
SHAPE02922,46.051407,11.508811,137
SHAPE02922,46.051437,11.508756,138
SHAPE02922,46.05153,11.508683,139
SHAPE02922,46.051617,11.50864,140
SHAPE02922,46.05172,11.508656,141
SHAPE02922,46.05178,11.508695,142
SHAPE02922,46.051838,11.508812,143
SHAPE02922,46.05189,11.509024,144
SHAPE02922,46.05202,11.509644,145
SHAPE02922,46.052063,11.509852,146
SHAPE02922,46.05212,11.509981,147
SHAPE02922,46.052166,11.510324,148
SHAPE02922,46.052166,11.510732,149
SHAPE02922,46.0521,11.511747,150
SHAPE02922,46.052097,11.511791,151
SHAPE02922,46.05206,11.512005,152
SHAPE02922,46.05201,11.512305,153
SHAPE02922,46.05186,11.512957,154
SHAPE02922,46.051655,11.513902,155
SHAPE02922,46.051613,11.514094,156
SHAPE02922,46.05156,11.514321,157
SHAPE02922,46.051506,11.514597,158
SHAPE02922,46.051476,11.514732,159
SHAPE02922,46.051476,11.514732,160
SHAPE02922,46.051388,11.51512,161
SHAPE02922,46.051243,11.515723,162
SHAPE02922,46.05088,11.517328,163
SHAPE02922,46.050404,11.519396,164
SHAPE02922,46.05035,11.51963,165
SHAPE02922,46.05013,11.52063,166
SHAPE02922,46.049812,11.522077,167
SHAPE02922,46.04977,11.522279,168
SHAPE02922,46.049355,11.524177,169
SHAPE02922,46.049053,11.525576,170
SHAPE02922,46.048897,11.526279,171
SHAPE02922,46.04878,11.526797,172
SHAPE02922,46.048252,11.529118,173
SHAPE02922,46.04812,11.529716,174
SHAPE02922,46.04795,11.530292,175
SHAPE02922,46.04777,11.530927,176
SHAPE02922,46.047604,11.531404,177
SHAPE02922,46.047085,11.532718,178
SHAPE02922,46.04676,11.533545,179
SHAPE02922,46.046345,11.534548,180
SHAPE02922,46.045006,11.538027,181
SHAPE02922,46.043617,11.541515,182
SHAPE02922,46.040825,11.548553,183
SHAPE02922,46.040443,11.549476,184
SHAPE02922,46.040016,11.550542,185
SHAPE02922,46.03976,11.551186,186
SHAPE02922,46.03881,11.553679,187
SHAPE02922,46.037888,11.555932,188
SHAPE02922,46.03786,11.555996,189
SHAPE02922,46.03703,11.558137,190
SHAPE02922,46.03686,11.558566,191
SHAPE02922,46.036087,11.560628,192
SHAPE02922,46.03512,11.563046,193
SHAPE02922,46.035053,11.563223,194
SHAPE02922,46.034847,11.563734,195
SHAPE02922,46.034634,11.564281,196
SHAPE02922,46.034363,11.564992,197
SHAPE02922,46.03407,11.565803,198
SHAPE02922,46.033966,11.566157,199
SHAPE02922,46.03353,11.567783,200
SHAPE02922,46.033092,11.569495,201
SHAPE02922,46.03203,11.573725,202
SHAPE02922,46.031475,11.57595,203
SHAPE02922,46.030518,11.579762,204
SHAPE02922,46.03034,11.580429,205
SHAPE02922,46.030132,11.581065,206
SHAPE02922,46.0299,11.581774,207
SHAPE02922,46.029617,11.582448,208
SHAPE02922,46.028896,11.583922,209
SHAPE02922,46.02798,11.585614,210
SHAPE02922,46.02752,11.586479,211
SHAPE02922,46.02695,11.587543,212
SHAPE02922,46.026466,11.588447,213
SHAPE02922,46.023735,11.593609,214
SHAPE02922,46.023365,11.594467,215
SHAPE02922,46.023064,11.595269,216
SHAPE02922,46.022236,11.597803,217
SHAPE02922,46.021717,11.59936,218
SHAPE02922,46.021507,11.600011,219
SHAPE02922,46.021267,11.600769,220
SHAPE02922,46.02106,11.60148,221
SHAPE02922,46.02056,11.603489,222
SHAPE02922,46.02012,11.605066,223
SHAPE02922,46.019638,11.606699,224
SHAPE02922,46.019318,11.607494,225
SHAPE02922,46.019077,11.607898,226
SHAPE02922,46.018715,11.608414,227
SHAPE02922,46.018288,11.608917,228
SHAPE02922,46.01745,11.609983,229
SHAPE02922,46.01666,11.611026,230
SHAPE02922,46.016014,11.612133,231
SHAPE02922,46.01566,11.612942,232
SHAPE02922,46.01531,11.613961,233
SHAPE02922,46.01501,11.615138,234
SHAPE02922,46.012848,11.628156,235
SHAPE02922,46.01243,11.630674,236
SHAPE02922,46.01239,11.630953,237
SHAPE02922,46.012375,11.63114,238
SHAPE02922,46.012344,11.63135,239
SHAPE02922,46.012283,11.631786,240
SHAPE02922,46.01202,11.636712,241
SHAPE02922,46.01196,11.637881,242
SHAPE02922,46.011883,11.639313,243
SHAPE02922,46.0117,11.640532,244
SHAPE02922,46.01146,11.641586,245
SHAPE02922,46.01109,11.642705,246
SHAPE02922,46.010605,11.643812,247
SHAPE02922,46.010075,11.64472,248
SHAPE02922,46.00822,11.647222,249
SHAPE02922,46.00669,11.649301,250
SHAPE02922,46.006573,11.649447,251
SHAPE02922,46.006096,11.65008,252
SHAPE02922,46.005653,11.650812,253
SHAPE02922,46.00525,11.651808,254
SHAPE02922,46.005016,11.652665,255
SHAPE02922,46.003487,11.658772,256
SHAPE02922,46.0033,11.659504,257
SHAPE02922,46.003105,11.660271,258
SHAPE02922,46.00288,11.660919,259
SHAPE02922,46.002686,11.661395,260
SHAPE02922,46.002384,11.662003,261
SHAPE02922,46.002,11.662647,262
SHAPE02922,46.00156,11.663292,263
SHAPE02922,46.0013,11.663556,264
SHAPE02922,46.000633,11.664134,265
SHAPE02922,46.0001,11.664471,266
SHAPE02922,45.99955,11.664726,267
SHAPE02922,45.998432,11.665166,268
SHAPE02922,45.99616,11.666074,269
SHAPE02922,45.994896,11.666601,270
SHAPE02922,45.993656,11.667268,271
SHAPE02922,45.99249,11.668066,272
SHAPE02922,45.9914,11.669017,273
SHAPE02922,45.988136,11.672098,274
SHAPE02922,45.987625,11.672562,275
SHAPE02922,45.986656,11.673433,276
SHAPE02922,45.986362,11.673719,277
SHAPE02922,45.986187,11.673903,278
SHAPE02922,45.986095,11.674001,279
SHAPE02922,45.985676,11.674544,280
SHAPE02922,45.98525,11.675017,281
SHAPE02922,45.984978,11.675289,282
SHAPE02922,45.984386,11.675839,283
SHAPE02922,45.983448,11.676391,284
SHAPE02922,45.982243,11.676908,285
SHAPE02922,45.98017,11.677738,286
SHAPE02922,45.97831,11.678493,287
SHAPE02922,45.977833,11.678763,288
SHAPE02922,45.977345,11.679122,289
SHAPE02922,45.976734,11.679708,290
SHAPE02922,45.97553,11.680953,291
SHAPE02922,45.974533,11.681706,292
SHAPE02922,45.972908,11.682838,293
SHAPE02922,45.971962,11.683513,294
SHAPE02922,45.97167,11.683699,295
SHAPE02922,45.970795,11.684226,296
SHAPE02922,45.96952,11.684723,297
SHAPE02922,45.969193,11.684859,298
SHAPE02922,45.96865,11.685117,299
SHAPE02922,45.968014,11.685585,300
SHAPE02922,45.967323,11.686145,301
SHAPE02922,45.966602,11.686818,302
SHAPE02922,45.966003,11.687602,303
SHAPE02922,45.965527,11.68839,304
SHAPE02922,45.964207,11.690882,305
SHAPE02922,45.963737,11.692023,306
SHAPE02922,45.963497,11.692905,307
SHAPE02922,45.96332,11.694298,308
SHAPE02922,45.96334,11.695624,309
SHAPE02922,45.96388,11.698422,310
SHAPE02922,45.963974,11.699194,311
SHAPE02922,45.96402,11.699973,312
SHAPE02922,45.964,11.700665,313
SHAPE02922,45.963882,11.701679,314
SHAPE02922,45.96373,11.702341,315
SHAPE02922,45.96352,11.703166,316
SHAPE02922,45.963333,11.703801,317
SHAPE02922,45.963127,11.70445,318
SHAPE02922,45.96291,11.704934,319
SHAPE02922,45.962204,11.705918,320
SHAPE02922,45.961506,11.706725,321
SHAPE02922,45.96145,11.706769,322
SHAPE02922,45.96139,11.706791,323
SHAPE02922,45.961315,11.706807,324
SHAPE02922,45.96125,11.70681,325
SHAPE02922,45.960903,11.706725,326
SHAPE02922,45.96049,11.706557,327
SHAPE02922,45.9608,11.706764,328
SHAPE02922,45.960884,11.706871,329
SHAPE02922,45.96092,11.706972,330
SHAPE02922,45.960934,11.707133,331
SHAPE02922,45.96091,11.707247,332
SHAPE02922,45.96085,11.707381,333
SHAPE02922,45.960728,11.707495,334
SHAPE02922,45.960106,11.708086,335
SHAPE02922,45.959736,11.708418,336
SHAPE02922,45.95965,11.708502,337
SHAPE02922,45.959484,11.708703,338
SHAPE02922,45.959347,11.708935,339
SHAPE02922,45.958603,11.709614,340
SHAPE02922,45.9578,11.710344,341
SHAPE02922,45.95715,11.710967,342
SHAPE02922,45.9565,11.711581,343
SHAPE02922,45.956066,11.712132,344
SHAPE02922,45.955757,11.712565,345
SHAPE02922,45.955456,11.713024,346
SHAPE02922,45.955135,11.713542,347
SHAPE02922,45.954967,11.713902,348
SHAPE02922,45.954784,11.71445,349
SHAPE02922,45.95469,11.714928,350
SHAPE02922,45.954556,11.715807,351
SHAPE02922,45.954433,11.717392,352
SHAPE02922,45.954388,11.717843,353
SHAPE02922,45.954304,11.718349,354
SHAPE02922,45.954193,11.718842,355
SHAPE02922,45.95415,11.718992,356
SHAPE02922,45.954117,11.719107,357
SHAPE02922,45.954033,11.719359,358
SHAPE02922,45.953896,11.71971,359
SHAPE02922,45.95379,11.719963,360
SHAPE02922,45.953712,11.720122,361
SHAPE02922,45.953583,11.720372,362
SHAPE02922,45.953316,11.720812,363
SHAPE02922,45.952667,11.721906,364
SHAPE02922,45.952026,11.722969,365
SHAPE02922,45.951817,11.72331,366
SHAPE02922,45.951706,11.723451,367
SHAPE02922,45.9516,11.723577,368
SHAPE02922,45.951477,11.723683,369
SHAPE02922,45.95128,11.723818,370
SHAPE02922,45.95069,11.724179,371
SHAPE02922,45.950516,11.72422,372
SHAPE02922,45.950356,11.724304,373
SHAPE02922,45.950172,11.724319,374
SHAPE02922,45.94999,11.724201,375
SHAPE02922,45.949936,11.724132,376
SHAPE02922,45.949898,11.72404,377
SHAPE02922,45.949863,11.723817,378
SHAPE02922,45.949886,11.723568,379
SHAPE02922,45.95007,11.722638,380
SHAPE02922,45.950188,11.722035,381
SHAPE02922,45.950485,11.721189,382
SHAPE02922,45.950916,11.72049,383
SHAPE02922,45.95127,11.720018,384
SHAPE02922,45.951637,11.719769,385
SHAPE02922,45.95205,11.719666,386
SHAPE02922,45.95228,11.719666,387
SHAPE02922,45.95245,11.71972,388
SHAPE02922,45.952644,11.719811,389
SHAPE02922,45.952908,11.720049,390
SHAPE02922,45.953674,11.721082,391
SHAPE02922,45.95384,11.721352,392
SHAPE02922,45.968773,11.754064,393
SHAPE02922,45.969418,11.755467,394
SHAPE02922,45.970184,11.757139,395
SHAPE02922,45.970448,11.757524,396
SHAPE02922,45.970684,11.757801,397
SHAPE02922,45.971004,11.758111,398
SHAPE02922,45.971107,11.758216,399
SHAPE02922,45.9716,11.758518,400
SHAPE02922,45.972122,11.758735,401
SHAPE02922,45.972664,11.758856,402
SHAPE02922,45.973072,11.758916,403
SHAPE02922,45.976322,11.75939,404
SHAPE02922,45.97733,11.759614,405
SHAPE02922,45.977436,11.759656,406
SHAPE02922,45.97754,11.759695,407
SHAPE02922,45.97769,11.759754,408
SHAPE02922,45.977917,11.759874,409
SHAPE02922,45.978283,11.760116,410
SHAPE02922,45.978436,11.760243,411
SHAPE02922,45.978607,11.760406,412
SHAPE02922,45.97905,11.760926,413
SHAPE02922,45.979298,11.761367,414
SHAPE02922,45.979404,11.761585,415
SHAPE02922,45.979553,11.761908,416
SHAPE02922,45.979736,11.762421,417
SHAPE02922,45.979877,11.762919,418
SHAPE02922,45.979977,11.763509,419
SHAPE02922,45.980034,11.764108,420
SHAPE02922,45.980057,11.764623,421
SHAPE02922,45.98013,11.766885,422
SHAPE02922,45.980263,11.770473,423
SHAPE02922,45.98024,11.771306,424
SHAPE02922,45.980076,11.772791,425
SHAPE02922,45.98005,11.773279,426
SHAPE02922,45.98005,11.773685,427
SHAPE02922,45.980087,11.774254,428
SHAPE02922,45.980137,11.774646,429
SHAPE02922,45.9802,11.77502,430
SHAPE02922,45.980278,11.775335,431
SHAPE02922,45.980373,11.775673,432
SHAPE02922,45.980663,11.77644,433
SHAPE02922,45.98118,11.777655,434
SHAPE02922,45.98144,11.778306,435
SHAPE02922,45.98174,11.779164,436
SHAPE02922,45.98242,11.781652,437
SHAPE02922,45.982544,11.782144,438
SHAPE02922,45.982655,11.782557,439
SHAPE02922,45.98281,11.783036,440
SHAPE02922,45.982975,11.783438,441
SHAPE02922,45.9831,11.783708,442
SHAPE02922,45.983246,11.783959,443
SHAPE02922,45.983498,11.784337,444
SHAPE02922,45.98374,11.784648,445
SHAPE02922,45.98406,11.78497,446
SHAPE02922,45.984386,11.785267,447
SHAPE02922,45.987118,11.787007,448
SHAPE02922,45.987328,11.787148,449
SHAPE02922,45.98755,11.787286,450
SHAPE02922,45.988274,11.78776,451
SHAPE02922,45.988773,11.788063,452
SHAPE02922,45.98907,11.78826,453
SHAPE02922,45.9893,11.78841,454
SHAPE02922,45.989517,11.788571,455
SHAPE02922,45.989643,11.788683,456
SHAPE02922,45.98976,11.788799,457
SHAPE02922,45.989857,11.788916,458
SHAPE02922,45.989952,11.789042,459
SHAPE02922,45.99019,11.789363,460
SHAPE02922,45.990795,11.79024,461
SHAPE02922,45.991108,11.790615,462
SHAPE02922,45.99278,11.792239,463
SHAPE02922,45.993443,11.793324,464
SHAPE02922,45.99444,11.795439,465
SHAPE02922,45.995285,11.796966,466
SHAPE02922,45.995834,11.797855,467
SHAPE02922,45.9961,11.798291,468
SHAPE02922,45.996536,11.798999,469
SHAPE02922,45.996887,11.799559,470
SHAPE02922,45.998272,11.801764,471
SHAPE02922,45.998783,11.802576,472
SHAPE02922,45.99995,11.804139,473
SHAPE02922,46.000595,11.805004,474
SHAPE02922,46.000847,11.805463,475
SHAPE02922,46.00094,11.805635,476
SHAPE02922,46.00118,11.806298,477
SHAPE02922,46.001354,11.806873,478
SHAPE02922,46.00146,11.80729,479
SHAPE02922,46.00155,11.807821,480
SHAPE02922,46.00161,11.808345,481
SHAPE02922,46.001663,11.808871,482
SHAPE02922,46.001736,11.810021,483
SHAPE02922,46.001774,11.810528,484
SHAPE02922,46.001884,11.812248,485
SHAPE02922,46.00191,11.811778,486
SHAPE02922,46.00196,11.811595,487
SHAPE02922,46.00205,11.811409,488
SHAPE02922,46.002155,11.811278,489
SHAPE02922,46.002266,11.811195,490
SHAPE02922,46.00258,11.811006,491
SHAPE02922,46.00275,11.811588,492
SHAPE02922,46.00287,11.811926,493
SHAPE02922,46.004044,11.815829,494
SHAPE02922,46.004223,11.816386,495
SHAPE02922,46.004337,11.816743,496
SHAPE02922,46.00445,11.817046,497
SHAPE02922,46.004997,11.818282,498
SHAPE02922,46.005318,11.819021,499
SHAPE02922,46.00546,11.819341,500
SHAPE02922,46.005505,11.819447,501
SHAPE02922,46.005543,11.819556,502
SHAPE02922,46.00558,11.819687,503
SHAPE02922,46.00568,11.820244,504
SHAPE02922,46.005936,11.821743,505
SHAPE02922,46.006107,11.822743,506
SHAPE02922,46.006226,11.82332,507
SHAPE02922,46.00633,11.823761,508
SHAPE02922,46.006573,11.824714,509
SHAPE02922,46.006607,11.824844,510
SHAPE02922,46.00671,11.825267,511
SHAPE02922,46.006905,11.825867,512
SHAPE02922,46.006992,11.826133,513
SHAPE02922,46.0071,11.82646,514
SHAPE02922,46.00726,11.827047,515
SHAPE02922,46.007347,11.827363,516
SHAPE02922,46.007496,11.828007,517
SHAPE02922,46.00766,11.828675,518
SHAPE02922,46.007698,11.828854,519
SHAPE02922,46.00772,11.828973,520
SHAPE02922,46.007744,11.829098,521
SHAPE02922,46.007763,11.829255,522
SHAPE02922,46.00778,11.829554,523
SHAPE02922,46.007786,11.830153,524
SHAPE02922,46.007805,11.830703,525
SHAPE02922,46.00783,11.831243,526
SHAPE02922,46.007874,11.832002,527
SHAPE02922,46.00789,11.832117,528
SHAPE02922,46.007908,11.832183,529
SHAPE02922,46.00792,11.832223,530
SHAPE02922,46.00794,11.832187,531
SHAPE02922,46.00798,11.832125,532
SHAPE02922,46.00811,11.831971,533
SHAPE02922,46.00832,11.831801,534
SHAPE02922,46.008434,11.831708,535
SHAPE02922,46.00858,11.831592,536
SHAPE02922,46.00849,11.831468,537
SHAPE02922,46.008453,11.831415,538
SHAPE02922,46.008274,11.831172,539
SHAPE02922,46.008274,11.831172,540
SHAPE02922,46.00816,11.831013,541
SHAPE02922,46.007965,11.83074,542
SHAPE02922,46.00789,11.830715,543
SHAPE02922,46.007805,11.830703,544
SHAPE02922,46.00783,11.831243,545
SHAPE02922,46.007874,11.832002,546
SHAPE02922,46.00789,11.832117,547
SHAPE02922,46.007908,11.832183,548
SHAPE02922,46.00792,11.832223,549
SHAPE02922,46.007862,11.832427,550
SHAPE02922,46.007782,11.832629,551
SHAPE02922,46.007664,11.83287,552
SHAPE02922,46.007584,11.833024,553
SHAPE02922,46.007484,11.833184,554
SHAPE02922,46.00733,11.833385,555
SHAPE02922,46.00624,11.834559,556
SHAPE02922,46.00612,11.834751,557
SHAPE02922,46.005836,11.835253,558
SHAPE02922,46.005795,11.835325,559
SHAPE02922,46.005733,11.83542,560
SHAPE02922,46.005646,11.835544,561
SHAPE02922,46.00553,11.835697,562
SHAPE02922,46.005074,11.836261,563
SHAPE02922,46.00484,11.836566,564
SHAPE02922,46.00463,11.836866,565
SHAPE02922,46.00455,11.837007,566
SHAPE02922,46.00449,11.837137,567
SHAPE02922,46.004436,11.837278,568
SHAPE02922,46.004288,11.837719,569
SHAPE02922,46.00392,11.838855,570
SHAPE02922,46.00391,11.83889,571
SHAPE02922,46.003876,11.838931,572
SHAPE02922,46.003834,11.838957,573
SHAPE02922,46.00381,11.838971,574
SHAPE02922,46.003773,11.838935,575
SHAPE02922,46.003727,11.838918,576
SHAPE02922,46.00368,11.838922,577
SHAPE02922,46.003635,11.838946,578
SHAPE02922,46.0036,11.838992,579
SHAPE02922,46.003574,11.839055,580
SHAPE02922,46.00357,11.839092,581
SHAPE02922,46.003567,11.839126,582
SHAPE02922,46.003574,11.839196,583
SHAPE02922,46.003597,11.839259,584
SHAPE02922,46.003635,11.839307,585
SHAPE02922,46.003674,11.839532,586
SHAPE02922,46.003666,11.83966,587
SHAPE02922,46.00366,11.839783,588
SHAPE02922,46.003628,11.839931,589
SHAPE02922,46.00358,11.840102,590
SHAPE02922,46.00344,11.840531,591
SHAPE02922,46.003334,11.840829,592
SHAPE02922,46.003334,11.840829,593
SHAPE02922,46.00315,11.841331,594
SHAPE02922,46.003094,11.841507,595
SHAPE02922,46.003056,11.84167,596
SHAPE02922,46.00302,11.84186,597
SHAPE02922,46.003002,11.842032,598
SHAPE02922,46.002987,11.842215,599
SHAPE02922,46.00297,11.842425,600
SHAPE02922,46.002975,11.842609,601
SHAPE02922,46.00299,11.842811,602
SHAPE02922,46.00301,11.84303,603
SHAPE02922,46.003036,11.843205,604
SHAPE02922,46.00311,11.843689,605
SHAPE02922,46.00316,11.843946,606
SHAPE02922,46.0032,11.844149,607
SHAPE02922,46.00324,11.844298,608
SHAPE02922,46.003265,11.844414,609
SHAPE02922,46.00333,11.844651,610
SHAPE02922,46.0034,11.844913,611
SHAPE02922,46.00347,11.84513,612
SHAPE02922,46.00356,11.845366,613
SHAPE02922,46.004528,11.847369,614
SHAPE02922,46.005535,11.849314,615
SHAPE02922,46.005795,11.850073,616
SHAPE02922,46.008423,11.857613,617
SHAPE02922,46.00966,11.861152,618
SHAPE02922,46.01005,11.862317,619
SHAPE02922,46.01055,11.863809,620
SHAPE02922,46.010647,11.864063,621
SHAPE02922,46.012432,11.869341,622
SHAPE02922,46.012756,11.870251,623
SHAPE02922,46.012848,11.870509,624
SHAPE02922,46.012905,11.870667,625
SHAPE02922,46.012997,11.870932,626
SHAPE02922,46.01459,11.875482,627
SHAPE02922,46.015026,11.876759,628
SHAPE02922,46.01543,11.87795,629
SHAPE02922,46.015854,11.879157,630
SHAPE02922,46.01666,11.881537,631
SHAPE02922,46.01746,11.883842,632
SHAPE02922,46.01749,11.883931,633
SHAPE02922,46.01804,11.885545,634
SHAPE02922,46.01831,11.886313,635
SHAPE02922,46.01837,11.886488,636
SHAPE02922,46.018402,11.886586,637
SHAPE02922,46.018475,11.886827,638
SHAPE02922,46.018513,11.886978,639
SHAPE02922,46.01853,11.887105,640
SHAPE02922,46.01854,11.88716,641
SHAPE02922,46.018543,11.887221,642
SHAPE02922,46.018547,11.887282,643
SHAPE02922,46.018547,11.887337,644
SHAPE02922,46.018547,11.887395,645
SHAPE02922,46.01854,11.887464,646
SHAPE02922,46.01852,11.887549,647
SHAPE02922,46.018497,11.887615,648
SHAPE02922,46.018463,11.887674,649
SHAPE02922,46.018433,11.887744,650
SHAPE02922,46.018417,11.887781,651
SHAPE02922,46.018406,11.887818,652
SHAPE02922,46.01838,11.887899,653
SHAPE02922,46.018345,11.888054,654
SHAPE02922,46.018326,11.888101,655
SHAPE02922,46.018314,11.888153,656
SHAPE02922,46.01832,11.888206,657
SHAPE02922,46.01833,11.888258,658
SHAPE02922,46.01835,11.888303,659
SHAPE02922,46.01838,11.888337,660
SHAPE02922,46.018414,11.888357,661
SHAPE02922,46.01845,11.888363,662
SHAPE02922,46.018578,11.88844,663
SHAPE02922,46.018642,11.888513,664
SHAPE02922,46.018707,11.888623,665
SHAPE02922,46.018734,11.888832,666
SHAPE02922,46.018936,11.891177,667
SHAPE02922,46.019012,11.891877,668
SHAPE02922,46.019028,11.892,669
SHAPE02922,46.019073,11.892334,670
SHAPE02922,46.01923,11.89347,671
SHAPE02922,46.01923,11.89347,672
SHAPE02922,46.019245,11.893567,673
SHAPE02922,46.01941,11.894636,674
SHAPE02922,46.01944,11.89494,675
SHAPE02922,46.019447,11.895034,676
SHAPE02922,46.019444,11.895133,677
SHAPE02922,46.019432,11.895233,678
SHAPE02922,46.019413,11.895364,679
SHAPE02922,46.01941,11.895445,680
SHAPE02922,46.0194,11.895514,681
SHAPE02922,46.019413,11.895581,682
SHAPE02922,46.019436,11.895642,683
SHAPE02922,46.01947,11.895689,684
SHAPE02922,46.019512,11.895719,685
SHAPE02922,46.019566,11.895726,686
SHAPE02922,46.019657,11.895747,687
SHAPE02922,46.019722,11.895777,688
SHAPE02922,46.019775,11.895828,689
SHAPE02922,46.019817,11.89589,690
SHAPE02922,46.019844,11.895947,691
SHAPE02922,46.019875,11.896024,692
SHAPE02922,46.019913,11.896153,693
SHAPE02922,46.019936,11.896226,694
SHAPE02922,46.020325,11.897529,695
SHAPE02922,46.020367,11.897736,696
SHAPE02922,46.020454,11.898145,697
SHAPE02922,46.02055,11.898705,698
SHAPE02922,46.02066,11.899377,699
SHAPE02922,46.020668,11.899494,700
SHAPE02922,46.02067,11.899601,701
SHAPE02922,46.02067,11.89968,702
SHAPE02922,46.020668,11.899755,703
SHAPE02922,46.020664,11.899802,704
SHAPE02922,46.020668,11.89985,705
SHAPE02922,46.020683,11.899894,706
SHAPE02922,46.020706,11.899927,707
SHAPE02922,46.020737,11.899948,708
SHAPE02922,46.02083,11.900246,709
SHAPE02922,46.020878,11.900394,710
SHAPE02922,46.020992,11.900691,711
SHAPE02922,46.020992,11.900691,712
SHAPE02922,46.021263,11.901387,713
SHAPE02922,46.021294,11.901484,714
SHAPE02922,46.02133,11.90162,715
SHAPE02922,46.021355,11.901758,716
SHAPE02922,46.021366,11.90192,717
SHAPE02922,46.021427,11.902785,718
SHAPE02922,46.021446,11.903172,719
SHAPE02922,46.02145,11.903231,720
SHAPE02922,46.021454,11.903394,721
SHAPE02922,46.02153,11.905053,722
SHAPE02922,46.021523,11.905058,723
SHAPE02922,46.02152,11.905066,724
SHAPE02922,46.02151,11.90508,725
SHAPE02922,46.02151,11.905093,726
SHAPE02922,46.02151,11.905101,727
SHAPE02922,46.021515,11.905112,728
SHAPE02922,46.021523,11.905122,729
SHAPE02922,46.021534,11.905127,730
SHAPE02922,46.021538,11.905128,731
SHAPE02922,46.02162,11.906333,732
SHAPE02922,46.021652,11.906592,733
SHAPE02922,46.02169,11.906904,734
SHAPE02922,46.02176,11.907337,735
SHAPE02922,46.02182,11.907607,736
SHAPE02922,46.021854,11.907763,737
SHAPE02922,46.021904,11.907993,738
SHAPE02922,46.021904,11.907993,739
SHAPE02922,46.021908,11.908012,740
SHAPE02922,46.02222,11.90943,741
SHAPE02922,46.022297,11.909781,742
SHAPE02922,46.022312,11.909854,743
SHAPE02922,46.022453,11.910496,744
SHAPE02922,46.022457,11.910522,745
SHAPE02922,46.022507,11.910828,746
SHAPE02922,46.02255,11.9111,747
SHAPE02922,46.022606,11.911742,748
SHAPE02922,46.022614,11.911879,749
SHAPE02922,46.02262,11.912213,750
SHAPE02922,46.022625,11.912324,751
SHAPE02922,46.022594,11.912333,752
SHAPE02922,46.02257,11.912355,753
SHAPE02922,46.022552,11.912387,754
SHAPE02922,46.02254,11.912425,755
SHAPE02922,46.022537,11.912466,756
SHAPE02922,46.022545,11.91251,757
SHAPE02922,46.02256,11.912548,758
SHAPE02922,46.022583,11.912577,759
SHAPE02922,46.02261,11.912593,760
SHAPE02922,46.022644,11.912596,761
SHAPE02922,46.022667,11.912824,762
SHAPE02922,46.022694,11.913372,763
SHAPE02922,46.02271,11.913651,764
SHAPE02922,46.022743,11.914443,765
SHAPE02922,46.022785,11.915366,766
SHAPE02922,46.0228,11.915659,767
SHAPE02922,46.022804,11.915754,768
SHAPE02922,46.022827,11.916466,769
SHAPE02922,46.02283,11.916611,770
SHAPE02922,46.022835,11.916696,771
SHAPE02922,46.02299,11.920138,772
SHAPE02922,46.02302,11.920748,773
SHAPE02922,46.022926,11.921051,774
SHAPE02922,46.02288,11.921078,775
SHAPE02922,46.02284,11.921122,776
SHAPE02922,46.022808,11.921178,777
SHAPE02922,46.022743,11.921172,778
SHAPE02922,46.022667,11.921164,779
SHAPE02922,46.022564,11.92114,780
SHAPE02922,46.022423,11.921093,781
SHAPE02922,46.02237,11.921016,782
SHAPE02922,46.022263,11.920904,783
SHAPE02922,46.021923,11.92052,784
SHAPE02922,46.02166,11.920218,785
SHAPE02922,46.02151,11.920004,786
SHAPE02922,46.02145,11.919875,787
SHAPE02922,46.0214,11.919764,788
SHAPE02922,46.021168,11.919086,789
SHAPE02922,46.021168,11.919086,790
SHAPE02922,46.020832,11.918098,791
SHAPE02922,46.02073,11.917796,792
SHAPE02922,46.02071,11.917747,793
SHAPE02922,46.020447,11.916944,794
SHAPE02922,46.02032,11.916572,795
SHAPE02922,46.02007,11.915815,796
SHAPE02922,46.020016,11.915689,797
SHAPE02922,46.01997,11.915621,798
SHAPE02922,46.019917,11.915582,799
SHAPE02922,46.01986,11.91555,800
SHAPE02922,46.01979,11.915532,801
SHAPE02922,46.01923,11.915383,802
SHAPE02922,46.01872,11.915262,803
SHAPE02922,46.018578,11.915223,804
SHAPE02922,46.01854,11.915212,805
SHAPE02922,46.01825,11.915126,806
SHAPE02922,46.017754,11.914985,807
SHAPE02922,46.017635,11.914935,808
SHAPE02922,46.017357,11.914753,809
SHAPE02922,46.01697,11.914497,810
SHAPE02922,46.016426,11.914128,811
SHAPE02922,46.016006,11.913857,812
SHAPE02922,46.015488,11.913468,813
SHAPE02922,46.015026,11.91315,814
SHAPE02922,46.01462,11.912906,815
SHAPE02922,46.014137,11.912676,816
SHAPE02922,46.013943,11.912619,817
SHAPE02922,46.013847,11.912613,818
SHAPE02922,46.013844,11.91256,819
SHAPE02922,46.013832,11.912512,820
SHAPE02922,46.013813,11.912477,821
SHAPE02922,46.013786,11.912451,822
SHAPE02922,46.013756,11.912436,823
SHAPE02922,46.013737,11.912433,824
SHAPE02922,46.013714,11.912435,825
SHAPE02922,46.013565,11.912283,826
SHAPE02922,46.01345,11.911861,827
SHAPE02922,46.013405,11.911689,828
SHAPE02922,46.013336,11.911433,829
SHAPE02922,46.013268,11.911157,830
SHAPE02922,46.01324,11.911018,831
SHAPE02922,46.013237,11.91096,832
SHAPE02922,46.01312,11.910343,833
SHAPE02922,46.0131,11.910273,834
SHAPE02922,46.01299,11.90984,835
SHAPE02922,46.01295,11.909656,836
SHAPE02922,46.01297,11.90961,837
SHAPE02922,46.012978,11.909559,838
SHAPE02922,46.012974,11.909507,839
SHAPE02922,46.012962,11.909457,840
SHAPE02922,46.01294,11.909415,841
SHAPE02922,46.012913,11.909387,842
SHAPE02922,46.012886,11.909369,843
SHAPE02922,46.01285,11.909363,844
SHAPE02922,46.01282,11.909369,845
SHAPE02922,46.01279,11.909386,846
SHAPE02922,46.012764,11.909413,847
SHAPE02922,46.01274,11.909451,848
SHAPE02922,46.01273,11.909493,849
SHAPE02922,46.012726,11.909539,850
SHAPE02922,46.012726,11.909586,851
SHAPE02922,46.012634,11.909635,852
SHAPE02922,46.012573,11.90968,853
SHAPE02922,46.012505,11.90976,854
SHAPE02922,46.012424,11.909862,855
SHAPE02922,46.01241,11.909877,856
SHAPE02922,46.01239,11.909885,857
SHAPE02922,46.012367,11.909889,858
SHAPE02922,46.012367,11.909974,859
SHAPE02922,46.012367,11.910034,860
SHAPE02922,46.01237,11.910088,861
SHAPE02922,46.01238,11.910142,862
SHAPE02922,46.01239,11.910191,863
SHAPE02922,46.0124,11.910235,864
SHAPE02922,46.012417,11.910277,865
SHAPE02922,46.012436,11.910311,866
SHAPE02922,46.012466,11.910354,867
SHAPE02922,46.01254,11.910458,868
SHAPE02922,46.012566,11.9105,869
SHAPE02922,46.012592,11.910534,870
SHAPE02922,46.012615,11.910571,871
SHAPE02922,46.01265,11.91062,872
SHAPE02922,46.01268,11.910665,873
SHAPE02922,46.01271,11.910705,874
SHAPE02922,46.012737,11.910745,875
SHAPE02922,46.012764,11.910785,876
SHAPE02923,45.917248,11.166756,1
SHAPE02923,45.91724,11.16678,2
SHAPE02923,45.91719,11.166965,3
SHAPE02923,45.917072,11.167401,4
SHAPE02923,45.91704,11.167508,5
SHAPE02923,45.916958,11.167814,6
SHAPE02923,45.91692,11.167991,7
SHAPE02923,45.916897,11.168281,8
SHAPE02923,45.916916,11.168365,9
SHAPE02923,45.91688,11.168534,10
SHAPE02923,45.916817,11.168818,11
SHAPE02923,45.91678,11.169103,12
SHAPE02923,45.916782,11.16917,13
SHAPE02923,45.916725,11.169552,14
SHAPE02923,45.91671,11.169648,15
SHAPE02923,45.916676,11.169819,16
SHAPE02923,45.916683,11.169857,17
SHAPE02923,45.916607,11.170156,18
SHAPE02923,45.916435,11.170671,19
SHAPE02923,45.91623,11.171019,20
SHAPE02923,45.916077,11.171309,21
SHAPE02923,45.91592,11.171583,22
SHAPE02923,45.915848,11.171791,23
SHAPE02923,45.91571,11.171937,24
SHAPE02923,45.91563,11.172061,25
SHAPE02923,45.915558,11.172263,26
SHAPE02923,45.91545,11.172178,27
SHAPE02923,45.915398,11.172099,28
SHAPE02923,45.915348,11.172059,29
SHAPE02923,45.9151,11.171683,30
SHAPE02923,45.914738,11.171201,31
SHAPE02923,45.914524,11.170999,32
SHAPE02923,45.9142,11.170856,33
SHAPE02923,45.913986,11.170755,34
SHAPE02923,45.91377,11.170608,35
SHAPE02923,45.913773,11.170593,36
SHAPE02923,45.913807,11.170342,37
SHAPE02923,45.91383,11.170192,38
SHAPE02923,45.91383,11.170192,39
SHAPE02923,45.913807,11.170342,40
SHAPE02923,45.913773,11.170593,41
SHAPE02923,45.91377,11.170608,42
SHAPE02923,45.913708,11.170936,43
SHAPE02923,45.913666,11.171172,44
SHAPE02923,45.913612,11.171543,45
SHAPE02923,45.913593,11.171627,46
SHAPE02923,45.91359,11.171656,47
SHAPE02923,45.913548,11.171912,48
SHAPE02923,45.913517,11.172157,49
SHAPE02923,45.913498,11.172407,50
SHAPE02923,45.91349,11.172659,51
SHAPE02923,45.913475,11.173007,52
SHAPE02923,45.913456,11.173408,53
SHAPE02923,45.91345,11.173525,54
SHAPE02923,45.913445,11.173607,55
SHAPE02923,45.913445,11.173607,56
SHAPE02923,45.91343,11.174074,57
SHAPE02923,45.913406,11.174565,58
SHAPE02923,45.913383,11.174986,59
SHAPE02923,45.913364,11.175403,60
SHAPE02923,45.91331,11.175726,61
SHAPE02923,45.91326,11.176038,62
SHAPE02923,45.913197,11.176311,63
SHAPE02923,45.913147,11.176578,64
SHAPE02923,45.913094,11.176934,65
SHAPE02923,45.913017,11.177323,66
SHAPE02923,45.912956,11.177675,67
SHAPE02923,45.91292,11.17785,68
SHAPE02923,45.912907,11.177906,69
SHAPE02923,45.912884,11.177961,70
SHAPE02923,45.912792,11.178095,71
SHAPE02923,45.912758,11.17819,72
SHAPE02923,45.91272,11.178183,73
SHAPE02923,45.912678,11.178188,74
SHAPE02923,45.91264,11.178207,75
SHAPE02923,45.91261,11.178238,76
SHAPE02923,45.91258,11.178279,77
SHAPE02923,45.91256,11.178329,78
SHAPE02923,45.912548,11.178384,79
SHAPE02923,45.912548,11.178438,80
SHAPE02923,45.91255,11.178493,81
SHAPE02923,45.912567,11.178544,82
SHAPE02923,45.91259,11.178588,83
SHAPE02923,45.912624,11.17863,84
SHAPE02923,45.912666,11.178658,85
SHAPE02923,45.912712,11.178667,86
SHAPE02923,45.912743,11.178664,87
SHAPE02923,45.91277,11.178655,88
SHAPE02923,45.912804,11.178632,89
SHAPE02923,45.91283,11.1786,90
SHAPE02923,45.912853,11.17856,91
SHAPE02923,45.912872,11.178514,92
SHAPE02923,45.91288,11.178465,93
SHAPE02923,45.912884,11.178412,94
SHAPE02923,45.912876,11.178361,95
SHAPE02923,45.91302,11.178267,96
SHAPE02923,45.91312,11.178198,97
SHAPE02923,45.91312,11.178198,98
SHAPE02923,45.91302,11.178267,99
SHAPE02923,45.912876,11.178361,100
SHAPE02923,45.91287,11.178322,101
SHAPE02923,45.912853,11.178285,102
SHAPE02923,45.912834,11.178253,103
SHAPE02923,45.91281,11.178226,104
SHAPE02923,45.912785,11.178205,105
SHAPE02923,45.912758,11.17819,106
SHAPE02923,45.91272,11.178183,107
SHAPE02923,45.912678,11.178188,108
SHAPE02923,45.91264,11.178207,109
SHAPE02923,45.91261,11.178238,110
SHAPE02923,45.91258,11.178279,111
SHAPE02923,45.91256,11.178329,112
SHAPE02923,45.912548,11.178384,113
SHAPE02923,45.912384,11.178493,114
SHAPE02923,45.91217,11.178763,115
SHAPE02923,45.91207,11.178832,116
SHAPE02923,45.91193,11.178888,117
SHAPE02923,45.91166,11.178755,118
SHAPE02923,45.911427,11.178755,119
SHAPE02923,45.911373,11.178808,120
SHAPE02923,45.91125,11.178925,121
SHAPE02923,45.91119,11.17907,122
SHAPE02923,45.911144,11.179216,123
SHAPE02923,45.91113,11.179362,124
SHAPE02923,45.911148,11.179511,125
SHAPE02923,45.91125,11.179812,126
SHAPE02923,45.91137,11.180211,127
SHAPE02923,45.911472,11.180631,128
SHAPE02923,45.911507,11.180798,129
SHAPE02923,45.91151,11.180937,130
SHAPE02923,45.91148,11.181026,131
SHAPE02923,45.911407,11.181083,132
SHAPE02923,45.91133,11.181107,133
SHAPE02923,45.911263,11.181073,134
SHAPE02923,45.911213,11.180986,135
SHAPE02923,45.911213,11.180986,136
SHAPE02923,45.91112,11.180816,137
SHAPE02923,45.910862,11.180327,138
SHAPE02923,45.91053,11.179802,139
SHAPE02923,45.91019,11.179029,140
SHAPE02923,45.910095,11.178908,141
SHAPE02923,45.909985,11.178834,142
SHAPE02923,45.909863,11.178809,143
SHAPE02923,45.909744,11.178855,144
SHAPE02923,45.909412,11.179066,145
SHAPE02923,45.90901,11.17928,146
SHAPE02923,45.90877,11.179409,147
SHAPE02923,45.908657,11.179455,148
SHAPE02923,45.908546,11.179459,149
SHAPE02923,45.90848,11.179358,150
SHAPE02923,45.908455,11.179226,151
SHAPE02923,45.908382,11.178834,152
SHAPE02923,45.90829,11.178644,153
SHAPE02923,45.90794,11.178411,154
SHAPE02923,45.9078,11.178347,155
SHAPE02923,45.9077,11.178316,156
SHAPE02923,45.907516,11.17831,157
SHAPE02923,45.907295,11.178319,158
SHAPE02923,45.90718,11.178278,159
SHAPE02923,45.907097,11.17819,160
SHAPE02923,45.90705,11.178082,161
SHAPE02923,45.90704,11.177974,162
SHAPE02923,45.907055,11.177846,163
SHAPE02923,45.90707,11.177719,164
SHAPE02923,45.90714,11.177433,165
SHAPE02923,45.907143,11.177311,166
SHAPE02923,45.90711,11.177111,167
SHAPE02923,45.90702,11.176874,168
SHAPE02923,45.906925,11.176435,169
SHAPE02923,45.906837,11.17595,170
SHAPE02923,45.90678,11.175777,171
SHAPE02923,45.906605,11.175485,172
SHAPE02923,45.906372,11.175092,173
SHAPE02923,45.906265,11.174663,174
SHAPE02923,45.90617,11.174374,175
SHAPE02923,45.906124,11.174135,176
SHAPE02923,45.906086,11.173821,177
SHAPE02923,45.906033,11.173635,178
SHAPE02923,45.906013,11.173585,179
SHAPE02923,45.906013,11.173585,180
SHAPE02923,45.905914,11.173342,181
SHAPE02923,45.905857,11.173205,182
SHAPE02923,45.905685,11.172596,183
SHAPE02923,45.905575,11.172292,184
SHAPE02923,45.905136,11.171301,185
SHAPE02923,45.905045,11.17094,186
SHAPE02923,45.904854,11.170013,187
SHAPE02923,45.90444,11.168797,188
SHAPE02923,45.90444,11.167727,189
SHAPE02923,45.904305,11.166509,190
SHAPE02923,45.90404,11.165307,191
SHAPE02923,45.903725,11.163848,192
SHAPE02923,45.90335,11.162071,193
SHAPE02923,45.90295,11.161239,194
SHAPE02923,45.902786,11.159522,195
SHAPE02923,45.90259,11.158149,196
SHAPE02923,45.902412,11.156535,197
SHAPE02923,45.90237,11.155419,198
SHAPE02923,45.90219,11.154647,199
SHAPE02923,45.901833,11.153943,200
SHAPE02923,45.901524,11.153731,201
SHAPE02923,45.901295,11.153574,202
SHAPE02923,45.900837,11.153571,203
SHAPE02923,45.900696,11.153585,204
SHAPE02923,45.89976,11.153675,205
SHAPE02923,45.89933,11.154059,206
SHAPE02923,45.899017,11.154331,207
SHAPE02923,45.898685,11.154362,208
SHAPE02923,45.898293,11.154353,209
SHAPE02923,45.898144,11.154452,210
SHAPE02923,45.89769,11.154955,211
SHAPE02923,45.897186,11.155179,212
SHAPE02923,45.896923,11.155252,213
SHAPE02923,45.896557,11.15537,214
SHAPE02923,45.896404,11.155524,215
SHAPE02923,45.89626,11.155678,216
SHAPE02923,45.896217,11.155704,217
SHAPE02923,45.896168,11.155743,218
SHAPE02923,45.896168,11.155743,219
SHAPE02923,45.89616,11.15575,220
SHAPE02923,45.89601,11.155865,221
SHAPE02923,45.89555,11.15611,222
SHAPE02923,45.895382,11.156206,223
SHAPE02923,45.895054,11.156268,224
SHAPE02923,45.894558,11.156191,225
SHAPE02923,45.894222,11.15631,226
SHAPE02923,45.893932,11.156455,227
SHAPE02923,45.893776,11.156466,228
SHAPE02923,45.89359,11.156329,229
SHAPE02923,45.893406,11.156151,230
SHAPE02923,45.893204,11.155925,231
SHAPE02923,45.893112,11.155713,232
SHAPE02923,45.892975,11.15552,233
SHAPE02923,45.89297,11.155516,234
SHAPE02923,45.892887,11.155456,235
SHAPE02923,45.89277,11.155405,236
SHAPE02923,45.892452,11.15538,237
SHAPE02923,45.89229,11.155309,238
SHAPE02923,45.89218,11.155229,239
SHAPE02923,45.891937,11.155039,240
SHAPE02923,45.891754,11.15484,241
SHAPE02923,45.89159,11.154535,242
SHAPE02923,45.891582,11.154528,243
SHAPE02923,45.891533,11.154448,244
SHAPE02923,45.89151,11.154417,245
SHAPE02923,45.891422,11.154318,246
SHAPE02923,45.891262,11.154185,247
SHAPE02923,45.891106,11.154155,248
SHAPE02923,45.891033,11.154144,249
SHAPE02923,45.891033,11.154144,250
SHAPE02923,45.89098,11.154136,251
SHAPE02923,45.890827,11.154088,252
SHAPE02923,45.89073,11.154038,253
SHAPE02923,45.8906,11.153914,254
SHAPE02923,45.890568,11.15389,255
SHAPE02923,45.89045,11.153783,256
SHAPE02923,45.890408,11.153743,257
SHAPE02923,45.89034,11.153666,258
SHAPE02923,45.890244,11.153555,259
SHAPE02923,45.88991,11.153175,260
SHAPE02923,45.889767,11.153001,261
SHAPE02923,45.889664,11.152932,262
SHAPE02923,45.889526,11.152904,263
SHAPE02923,45.88944,11.152901,264
SHAPE02923,45.88937,11.15292,265
SHAPE02923,45.889023,11.153103,266
SHAPE02923,45.888668,11.153293,267
SHAPE02923,45.888668,11.153293,268
SHAPE02923,45.888466,11.153401,269
SHAPE02923,45.888397,11.153437,270
SHAPE02923,45.888233,11.153507,271
SHAPE02923,45.88804,11.153596,272
SHAPE02923,45.887894,11.153576,273
SHAPE02923,45.887817,11.153543,274
SHAPE02923,45.887726,11.153458,275
SHAPE02923,45.88766,11.153358,276
SHAPE02923,45.887608,11.153226,277
SHAPE02923,45.887566,11.153118,278
SHAPE02923,45.88752,11.152984,279
SHAPE02923,45.887466,11.152825,280
SHAPE02923,45.887424,11.1527,281
SHAPE02923,45.8874,11.152611,282
SHAPE02923,45.887383,11.152503,283
SHAPE02923,45.88738,11.152416,284
SHAPE02923,45.887383,11.152299,285
SHAPE02923,45.887394,11.152186,286
SHAPE02923,45.887424,11.152089,287
SHAPE02923,45.887474,11.151971,288
SHAPE02923,45.88752,11.151895,289
SHAPE02923,45.887638,11.151711,290
SHAPE02923,45.88773,11.151562,291
SHAPE02923,45.88777,11.151467,292
SHAPE02923,45.887794,11.151406,293
SHAPE02923,45.887848,11.151236,294
SHAPE02923,45.888016,11.150657,295
SHAPE02923,45.88806,11.150509,296
SHAPE02923,45.888103,11.150325,297
SHAPE02923,45.888107,11.150216,298
SHAPE02923,45.888096,11.150093,299
SHAPE02923,45.888073,11.150001,300
SHAPE02923,45.88804,11.149899,301
SHAPE02923,45.88798,11.149809,302
SHAPE02923,45.88791,11.149727,303
SHAPE02923,45.887806,11.149645,304
SHAPE02923,45.887386,11.149311,305
SHAPE02923,45.88727,11.149212,306
SHAPE02923,45.887104,11.14908,307
SHAPE02923,45.886967,11.148968,308
SHAPE02923,45.886826,11.148849,309
SHAPE02923,45.88668,11.148735,310
SHAPE02923,45.88661,11.148683,311
SHAPE02923,45.886524,11.148643,312
SHAPE02923,45.886444,11.148621,313
SHAPE02923,45.886364,11.148613,314
SHAPE02923,45.886276,11.148617,315
SHAPE02923,45.8862,11.148635,316
SHAPE02923,45.886097,11.148664,317
SHAPE02923,45.885998,11.14869,318
SHAPE02923,45.88587,11.148699,319
SHAPE02923,45.885784,11.148673,320
SHAPE02923,45.88571,11.148643,321
SHAPE02923,45.885647,11.148595,322
SHAPE02923,45.88556,11.148509,323
SHAPE02923,45.885487,11.148426,324
SHAPE02923,45.885353,11.148291,325
SHAPE02923,45.885265,11.148191,326
SHAPE02923,45.885204,11.14808,327
SHAPE02923,45.885174,11.147994,328
SHAPE02923,45.88515,11.147891,329
SHAPE02923,45.885136,11.147779,330
SHAPE02923,45.885147,11.147641,331
SHAPE02923,45.885174,11.147508,332
SHAPE02923,45.88523,11.14739,333
SHAPE02923,45.885284,11.147277,334
SHAPE02923,45.88537,11.147121,335
SHAPE02923,45.88545,11.14696,336
SHAPE02923,45.88553,11.146821,337
SHAPE02923,45.88575,11.146365,338
SHAPE02923,45.886074,11.145716,339
SHAPE02923,45.886173,11.145525,340
SHAPE02923,45.886253,11.145358,341
SHAPE02923,45.886345,11.145158,342
SHAPE02923,45.886414,11.144982,343
SHAPE02923,45.88651,11.144746,344
SHAPE02923,45.8866,11.144508,345
SHAPE02923,45.88672,11.144219,346
SHAPE02923,45.88682,11.143955,347
SHAPE02923,45.88692,11.143708,348
SHAPE02923,45.886963,11.143578,349
SHAPE02923,45.88698,11.143472,350
SHAPE02923,45.886974,11.143391,351
SHAPE02923,45.886963,11.14332,352
SHAPE02923,45.88692,11.143229,353
SHAPE02923,45.886856,11.143131,354
SHAPE02923,45.88678,11.143039,355
SHAPE02923,45.886665,11.1429,356
SHAPE02923,45.886566,11.142797,357
SHAPE02923,45.886494,11.142713,358
SHAPE02923,45.88639,11.142603,359
SHAPE02923,45.88628,11.142517,360
SHAPE02923,45.886166,11.142433,361
SHAPE02923,45.886074,11.142372,362
SHAPE02923,45.88596,11.142322,363
SHAPE02923,45.885838,11.142293,364
SHAPE02923,45.8856,11.142226,365
SHAPE02923,45.885513,11.142187,366
SHAPE02923,45.8849,11.141791,367
SHAPE02923,45.884792,11.141715,368
SHAPE02923,45.884686,11.141626,369
SHAPE02923,45.884575,11.141514,370
SHAPE02923,45.884457,11.14138,371
SHAPE02923,45.884357,11.141258,372
SHAPE02923,45.88428,11.141126,373
SHAPE02923,45.88421,11.140984,374
SHAPE02923,45.88413,11.140723,375
SHAPE02923,45.88409,11.140542,376
SHAPE02923,45.88407,11.140386,377
SHAPE02923,45.884033,11.140093,378
SHAPE02923,45.884003,11.139838,379
SHAPE02923,45.883976,11.139597,380
SHAPE02923,45.883957,11.139368,381
SHAPE02923,45.883957,11.139115,382
SHAPE02923,45.883965,11.138937,383
SHAPE02923,45.883987,11.138713,384
SHAPE02923,45.88402,11.138512,385
SHAPE02923,45.884045,11.138327,386
SHAPE02923,45.88407,11.138158,387
SHAPE02923,45.88409,11.13791,388
SHAPE02923,45.884106,11.137606,389
SHAPE02923,45.884125,11.137238,390
SHAPE02923,45.88413,11.137042,391
SHAPE02923,45.884113,11.136805,392
SHAPE02923,45.884083,11.136414,393
SHAPE02923,45.88406,11.136121,394
SHAPE02923,45.884045,11.135928,395
SHAPE02923,45.884037,11.135821,396
SHAPE02923,45.88402,11.135713,397
SHAPE02923,45.88399,11.135555,398
SHAPE02923,45.883938,11.135394,399
SHAPE02923,45.883873,11.13524,400
SHAPE02923,45.883873,11.13524,401
SHAPE02923,45.883785,11.135021,402
SHAPE02923,45.88373,11.134899,403
SHAPE02923,45.88369,11.134767,404
SHAPE02923,45.88367,11.134635,405
SHAPE02923,45.883675,11.134507,406
SHAPE02923,45.883682,11.134414,407
SHAPE02923,45.883717,11.134285,408
SHAPE02923,45.883797,11.13413,409
SHAPE02923,45.884014,11.133692,410
SHAPE02923,45.884167,11.133374,411
SHAPE02923,45.884216,11.13324,412
SHAPE02923,45.884235,11.133133,413
SHAPE02923,45.884277,11.132803,414
SHAPE02923,45.884308,11.132639,415
SHAPE02923,45.88435,11.132536,416
SHAPE02923,45.88442,11.132417,417
SHAPE02923,45.884525,11.132259,418
SHAPE02923,45.884605,11.132126,419
SHAPE02923,45.884647,11.132005,420
SHAPE02923,45.88467,11.13187,421
SHAPE02923,45.88466,11.131658,422
SHAPE02923,45.884617,11.131488,423
SHAPE02923,45.884422,11.130958,424
SHAPE02923,45.884403,11.130761,425
SHAPE02923,45.884388,11.130557,426
SHAPE02923,45.884384,11.130398,427
SHAPE02923,45.884384,11.130207,428
SHAPE02923,45.884396,11.129922,429
SHAPE02923,45.88441,11.129759,430
SHAPE02923,45.884438,11.129526,431
SHAPE02923,45.884468,11.129301,432
SHAPE02923,45.88448,11.129212,433
SHAPE02923,45.88448,11.129212,434
SHAPE02923,45.884487,11.129154,435
SHAPE02923,45.884518,11.128952,436
SHAPE02923,45.884537,11.128781,437
SHAPE02923,45.88454,11.128657,438
SHAPE02923,45.884525,11.128508,439
SHAPE02923,45.884487,11.128368,440
SHAPE02923,45.884434,11.128169,441
SHAPE02923,45.88438,11.127965,442
SHAPE02923,45.884354,11.127781,443
SHAPE02923,45.88426,11.127253,444
SHAPE02923,45.88419,11.126852,445
SHAPE02923,45.884155,11.126675,446
SHAPE02923,45.884125,11.126558,447
SHAPE02923,45.88407,11.126416,448
SHAPE02923,45.88399,11.12624,449
SHAPE02923,45.88391,11.126048,450
SHAPE02923,45.883812,11.125797,451
SHAPE02923,45.88372,11.125555,452
SHAPE02923,45.883633,11.125331,453
SHAPE02923,45.88358,11.125175,454
SHAPE02923,45.883526,11.124968,455
SHAPE02923,45.883465,11.12472,456
SHAPE02923,45.883396,11.124426,457
SHAPE02923,45.883324,11.124099,458
SHAPE02923,45.88326,11.123753,459
SHAPE02923,45.883244,11.123686,460
SHAPE02923,45.883244,11.123686,461
SHAPE02923,45.883175,11.123407,462
SHAPE02923,45.8831,11.123096,463
SHAPE02923,45.88301,11.122786,464
SHAPE02923,45.882954,11.122525,465
SHAPE02923,45.882915,11.12233,466
SHAPE02923,45.88289,11.122164,467
SHAPE02923,45.882866,11.122005,468
SHAPE02923,45.88283,11.121808,469
SHAPE02923,45.8828,11.1217,470
SHAPE02923,45.882755,11.121603,471
SHAPE02923,45.882706,11.121518,472
SHAPE02923,45.882626,11.121431,473
SHAPE02923,45.88255,11.121367,474
SHAPE02923,45.88224,11.121155,475
SHAPE02923,45.882156,11.121082,476
SHAPE02923,45.882076,11.120997,477
SHAPE02923,45.881943,11.120795,478
SHAPE02923,45.881786,11.120578,479
SHAPE02923,45.88164,11.120352,480
SHAPE02923,45.881577,11.120218,481
SHAPE02923,45.881516,11.120144,482
SHAPE02923,45.881474,11.120109,483
SHAPE02923,45.88143,11.120103,484
SHAPE02923,45.881382,11.120119,485
SHAPE02923,45.88136,11.120171,486
SHAPE02923,45.88136,11.120248,487
SHAPE02923,45.88139,11.120324,488
SHAPE02923,45.881443,11.120401,489
SHAPE02923,45.881535,11.120527,490
SHAPE02923,45.881695,11.12076,491
SHAPE02923,45.88227,11.121576,492
SHAPE02923,45.882366,11.121723,493
SHAPE02923,45.882427,11.121867,494
SHAPE02923,45.882473,11.122027,495
SHAPE02923,45.882504,11.122214,496
SHAPE02923,45.882526,11.122475,497
SHAPE02923,45.882576,11.123031,498
SHAPE02923,45.88262,11.123559,499
SHAPE02923,45.882694,11.12448,500
SHAPE02923,45.88273,11.124785,501
SHAPE02923,45.88278,11.125138,502
SHAPE02923,45.882835,11.1256,503
SHAPE02923,45.88287,11.125863,504
SHAPE02923,45.882885,11.126071,505
SHAPE02923,45.88287,11.126247,506
SHAPE02923,45.882847,11.126442,507
SHAPE02923,45.882812,11.126663,508
SHAPE02923,45.88278,11.1269,509
SHAPE02923,45.882767,11.127028,510
SHAPE02923,45.882767,11.127202,511
SHAPE02923,45.882805,11.127573,512
SHAPE02923,45.88285,11.128034,513
SHAPE02923,45.88288,11.128364,514
SHAPE02923,45.88289,11.12851,515
SHAPE02923,45.882885,11.128694,516
SHAPE02923,45.882866,11.128855,517
SHAPE02923,45.882828,11.12903,518
SHAPE02923,45.8827,11.129592,519
SHAPE02923,45.882587,11.13009,520
SHAPE02923,45.882534,11.130338,521
SHAPE02923,45.88248,11.130584,522
SHAPE02923,45.882435,11.130742,523
SHAPE02923,45.882374,11.130871,524
SHAPE02923,45.882305,11.130975,525
SHAPE02923,45.882217,11.131105,526
SHAPE02923,45.882145,11.131262,527
SHAPE02923,45.88208,11.131442,528
SHAPE02923,45.882015,11.131645,529
SHAPE02923,45.881943,11.131885,530
SHAPE02923,45.881855,11.132079,531
SHAPE02923,45.881775,11.132189,532
SHAPE02923,45.881676,11.132304,533
SHAPE02923,45.881577,11.132431,534
SHAPE02923,45.881477,11.132587,535
SHAPE02923,45.881405,11.132751,536
SHAPE02923,45.881336,11.132977,537
SHAPE02923,45.881298,11.133213,538
SHAPE02923,45.881283,11.133444,539
SHAPE02923,45.881283,11.133638,540
SHAPE02923,45.881287,11.133961,541
SHAPE02923,45.881294,11.134667,542
SHAPE02923,45.8813,11.1353,543
SHAPE02923,45.881313,11.135666,544
SHAPE02923,45.881336,11.136178,545
SHAPE02923,45.88135,11.136566,546
SHAPE02923,45.881363,11.136898,547
SHAPE02923,45.88135,11.137033,548
SHAPE02923,45.88133,11.137175,549
SHAPE02923,45.881287,11.137321,550
SHAPE02923,45.881237,11.137451,551
SHAPE02923,45.881138,11.137658,552
SHAPE02923,45.88106,11.137832,553
SHAPE02923,45.881012,11.137992,554
SHAPE02923,45.880974,11.138165,555
SHAPE02923,45.880947,11.13832,556
SHAPE02923,45.880947,11.138491,557
SHAPE02923,45.880955,11.138728,558
SHAPE02923,45.880978,11.138976,559
SHAPE02923,45.880997,11.139201,560
SHAPE02923,45.881004,11.139462,561
SHAPE02923,45.880997,11.139758,562
SHAPE02923,45.880978,11.140004,563
SHAPE02923,45.880928,11.140402,564
SHAPE02923,45.880886,11.14077,565
SHAPE02923,45.88088,11.141024,566
SHAPE02923,45.880875,11.141425,567
SHAPE02923,45.880875,11.141525,568
SHAPE02923,45.880875,11.141525,569
SHAPE02923,45.880875,11.141549,570
SHAPE02923,45.880856,11.141655,571
SHAPE02923,45.880836,11.141703,572
SHAPE02923,45.880814,11.141753,573
SHAPE02923,45.880787,11.141799,574
SHAPE02923,45.880707,11.141949,575
SHAPE02923,45.880627,11.142095,576
SHAPE02923,45.88058,11.142216,577
SHAPE02923,45.88056,11.142316,578
SHAPE02923,45.880554,11.142421,579
SHAPE02923,45.88056,11.142523,580
SHAPE02923,45.88059,11.142625,581
SHAPE02923,45.880646,11.14276,582
SHAPE02923,45.880745,11.142925,583
SHAPE02923,45.88084,11.143085,584
SHAPE02923,45.88093,11.143233,585
SHAPE02923,45.880974,11.143361,586
SHAPE02923,45.88099,11.143537,587
SHAPE02923,45.881004,11.143798,588
SHAPE02923,45.881016,11.144021,589
SHAPE02923,45.88104,11.144178,590
SHAPE02923,45.881077,11.144328,591
SHAPE02923,45.881134,11.144464,592
SHAPE02923,45.881252,11.144732,593
SHAPE02923,45.881344,11.144965,594
SHAPE02923,45.881386,11.145124,595
SHAPE02923,45.881397,11.145253,596
SHAPE02923,45.88139,11.145389,597
SHAPE02923,45.88136,11.145523,598
SHAPE02923,45.881325,11.145626,599
SHAPE02923,45.881275,11.145716,600
SHAPE02923,45.881195,11.145865,601
SHAPE02923,45.881153,11.145973,602
SHAPE02923,45.881107,11.146116,603
SHAPE02923,45.881058,11.146425,604
SHAPE02923,45.881,11.146794,605
SHAPE02923,45.88094,11.147139,606
SHAPE02923,45.8809,11.147428,607
SHAPE02923,45.880867,11.147657,608
SHAPE02923,45.880844,11.147906,609
SHAPE02923,45.88084,11.148054,610
SHAPE02923,45.88084,11.148054,611
SHAPE02923,45.88084,11.148118,612
SHAPE02923,45.880825,11.148306,613
SHAPE02923,45.880814,11.148516,614
SHAPE02923,45.88081,11.148672,615
SHAPE02923,45.88083,11.148832,616
SHAPE02923,45.880863,11.149055,617
SHAPE02923,45.880894,11.149248,618
SHAPE02923,45.88089,11.149374,619
SHAPE02923,45.880875,11.14947,620
SHAPE02923,45.880833,11.149576,621
SHAPE02923,45.880783,11.149642,622
SHAPE02923,45.88069,11.14974,623
SHAPE02923,45.88058,11.149859,624
SHAPE02923,45.880516,11.14994,625
SHAPE02923,45.880474,11.150027,626
SHAPE02923,45.88045,11.150119,627
SHAPE02923,45.88044,11.150247,628
SHAPE02923,45.88045,11.150378,629
SHAPE02923,45.880466,11.150486,630
SHAPE02923,45.88051,11.15061,631
SHAPE02923,45.88055,11.150722,632
SHAPE02923,45.880623,11.150859,633
SHAPE02923,45.88091,11.151382,634
SHAPE02923,45.880978,11.151521,635
SHAPE02923,45.88101,11.151672,636
SHAPE02923,45.88102,11.151788,637
SHAPE02923,45.881004,11.151937,638
SHAPE02923,45.880993,11.151984,639
SHAPE02923,45.880966,11.152097,640
SHAPE02923,45.880936,11.152167,641
SHAPE02923,45.88088,11.152257,642
SHAPE02923,45.88078,11.152441,643
SHAPE02923,45.880634,11.152699,644
SHAPE02923,45.88053,11.15285,645
SHAPE02923,45.88044,11.152927,646
SHAPE02923,45.880337,11.152971,647
SHAPE02923,45.880234,11.152975,648
SHAPE02923,45.880074,11.152963,649
SHAPE02923,45.87991,11.152939,650
SHAPE02923,45.87973,11.152929,651
SHAPE02923,45.879646,11.152943,652
SHAPE02923,45.879566,11.152986,653
SHAPE02923,45.879494,11.153059,654
SHAPE02923,45.879433,11.153153,655
SHAPE02923,45.87936,11.153306,656
SHAPE02923,45.879295,11.153523,657
SHAPE02923,45.879276,11.153686,658
SHAPE02923,45.879288,11.153935,659
SHAPE02923,45.879337,11.154105,660
SHAPE02923,45.87941,11.154316,661
SHAPE02923,45.879467,11.154435,662
SHAPE02923,45.879513,11.15457,663
SHAPE02923,45.879524,11.154669,664
SHAPE02923,45.879524,11.154784,665
SHAPE02923,45.8795,11.154893,666
SHAPE02923,45.879463,11.154988,667
SHAPE02923,45.87942,11.155049,668
SHAPE02923,45.87936,11.155096,669
SHAPE02923,45.879246,11.155166,670
SHAPE02923,45.878872,11.155353,671
SHAPE02923,45.878777,11.155399,672
SHAPE02923,45.878677,11.155419,673
SHAPE02923,45.87862,11.155403,674
SHAPE02923,45.87858,11.155353,675
SHAPE02923,45.878574,11.155279,676
SHAPE02923,45.8786,11.155207,677
SHAPE02923,45.878647,11.155168,678
SHAPE02923,45.87871,11.155139,679
SHAPE02923,45.87881,11.155109,680
SHAPE02923,45.878887,11.155087,681
SHAPE02923,45.878952,11.155051,682
SHAPE02923,45.87901,11.154987,683
SHAPE02923,45.879066,11.154892,684
SHAPE02923,45.879086,11.154812,685
SHAPE02923,45.879093,11.154699,686
SHAPE02923,45.87908,11.154586,687
SHAPE02923,45.87905,11.154488,688
SHAPE02923,45.87902,11.154408,689
SHAPE02923,45.878963,11.15431,690
SHAPE02923,45.878883,11.154187,691
SHAPE02923,45.878685,11.153854,692
SHAPE02923,45.878647,11.153772,693
SHAPE02923,45.878613,11.153669,694
SHAPE02923,45.87859,11.153543,695
SHAPE02923,45.878582,11.153439,696
SHAPE02923,45.8786,11.153308,697
SHAPE02923,45.878635,11.153167,698
SHAPE02923,45.878696,11.153011,699
SHAPE02923,45.87875,11.152904,700
SHAPE02923,45.8788,11.152802,701
SHAPE02923,45.87886,11.152602,702
SHAPE02923,45.87892,11.152408,703
SHAPE02923,45.87892,11.152408,704
SHAPE02923,45.878983,11.152213,705
SHAPE02923,45.87899,11.152081,706
SHAPE02923,45.879005,11.151934,707
SHAPE02923,45.879032,11.151857,708
SHAPE02923,45.87909,11.151782,709
SHAPE02923,45.879147,11.15169,710
SHAPE02923,45.8792,11.15158,711
SHAPE02923,45.879227,11.151454,712
SHAPE02923,45.879242,11.151312,713
SHAPE02923,45.87923,11.151136,714
SHAPE02923,45.8791,11.150835,715
SHAPE02923,45.879005,11.150604,716
SHAPE02923,45.878952,11.150445,717
SHAPE02923,45.87894,11.150376,718
SHAPE02923,45.878933,11.150234,719
SHAPE02923,45.878952,11.150075,720
SHAPE02923,45.878956,11.150028,721
SHAPE02923,45.87898,11.149885,722
SHAPE02923,45.878975,11.149741,723
SHAPE02923,45.878967,11.149671,724
SHAPE02923,45.878952,11.149585,725
SHAPE02923,45.878944,11.14957,726
SHAPE02923,45.878914,11.149463,727
SHAPE02923,45.8789,11.149408,728
SHAPE02923,45.87884,11.149181,729
SHAPE02923,45.878735,11.148808,730
SHAPE02923,45.87873,11.148788,731
SHAPE02923,45.87873,11.148788,732
SHAPE02923,45.878616,11.14835,733
SHAPE02923,45.878487,11.147924,734
SHAPE02923,45.878418,11.147634,735
SHAPE02923,45.8784,11.147552,736
SHAPE02923,45.878376,11.147408,737
SHAPE02923,45.878357,11.147142,738
SHAPE02923,45.878338,11.146894,739
SHAPE02923,45.878345,11.146728,740
SHAPE02923,45.878372,11.146609,741
SHAPE02923,45.878407,11.146515,742
SHAPE02923,45.87846,11.146418,743
SHAPE02923,45.87855,11.146318,744
SHAPE02923,45.87865,11.146241,745
SHAPE02923,45.878716,11.146194,746
SHAPE02923,45.87879,11.146111,747
SHAPE02923,45.878872,11.145993,748
SHAPE02923,45.878918,11.14586,749
SHAPE02923,45.878937,11.145709,750
SHAPE02923,45.87894,11.145557,751
SHAPE02923,45.87892,11.145441,752
SHAPE02923,45.87887,11.145302,753
SHAPE02923,45.878784,11.145178,754
SHAPE02923,45.878674,11.145085,755
SHAPE02923,45.87856,11.145022,756
SHAPE02923,45.87844,11.144955,757
SHAPE02923,45.878334,11.144879,758
SHAPE02923,45.878242,11.144784,759
SHAPE02923,45.878162,11.144655,760
SHAPE02923,45.878113,11.144484,761
SHAPE02923,45.878082,11.144295,762
SHAPE02923,45.878056,11.144103,763
SHAPE02923,45.87806,11.143935,764
SHAPE02923,45.8781,11.143744,765
SHAPE02923,45.87816,11.143625,766
SHAPE02923,45.878197,11.143538,767
SHAPE02923,45.878212,11.143357,768
SHAPE02923,45.87821,11.143127,769
SHAPE02923,45.878197,11.142881,770
SHAPE02923,45.87819,11.142621,771
SHAPE02923,45.87819,11.142455,772
SHAPE02923,45.878197,11.142305,773
SHAPE02923,45.878204,11.142224,774
SHAPE02923,45.878204,11.142224,775
SHAPE02923,45.878216,11.142097,776
SHAPE02923,45.878254,11.14178,777
SHAPE02923,45.878254,11.141635,778
SHAPE02923,45.878235,11.141499,779
SHAPE02923,45.8782,11.141381,780
SHAPE02923,45.87814,11.141252,781
SHAPE02923,45.87806,11.141156,782
SHAPE02923,45.877785,11.140918,783
SHAPE02923,45.87765,11.140813,784
SHAPE02923,45.87755,11.14071,785
SHAPE02923,45.877476,11.140602,786
SHAPE02923,45.877426,11.140512,787
SHAPE02923,45.877388,11.14037,788
SHAPE02923,45.87737,11.140173,789
SHAPE02923,45.877396,11.139892,790
SHAPE02923,45.877422,11.139688,791
SHAPE02923,45.87747,11.139452,792
SHAPE02923,45.87752,11.139256,793
SHAPE02923,45.877583,11.139092,794
SHAPE02923,45.877674,11.138865,795
SHAPE02923,45.87773,11.1387,796
SHAPE02923,45.877785,11.138531,797
SHAPE02923,45.877808,11.138403,798
SHAPE02923,45.877846,11.138183,799
SHAPE02923,45.877907,11.137837,800
SHAPE02923,45.877968,11.137527,801
SHAPE02923,45.878,11.13728,802
SHAPE02923,45.87801,11.137033,803
SHAPE02923,45.878017,11.136629,804
SHAPE02923,45.87802,11.136313,805
SHAPE02923,45.878014,11.136145,806
SHAPE02923,45.87798,11.136043,807
SHAPE02923,45.877926,11.135949,808
SHAPE02923,45.877846,11.135872,809
SHAPE02923,45.877773,11.135831,810
SHAPE02923,45.877674,11.135818,811
SHAPE02923,45.877533,11.1358,812
SHAPE02923,45.87736,11.135792,813
SHAPE02923,45.8772,11.13581,814
SHAPE02923,45.877098,11.135769,815
SHAPE02923,45.877018,11.135705,816
SHAPE02923,45.876934,11.135582,817
SHAPE02923,45.876884,11.135441,818
SHAPE02923,45.876877,11.13524,819
SHAPE02923,45.876915,11.1351,820
SHAPE02923,45.877014,11.134916,821
SHAPE02923,45.877087,11.134718,822
SHAPE02923,45.877148,11.134526,823
SHAPE02923,45.877197,11.134373,824
SHAPE02923,45.877274,11.134105,825
SHAPE02923,45.877422,11.133607,826
SHAPE02923,45.87749,11.133356,827
SHAPE02923,45.877533,11.133123,828
SHAPE02923,45.877567,11.132882,829
SHAPE02923,45.87758,11.132611,830
SHAPE02923,45.87759,11.132329,831
SHAPE02923,45.877598,11.132092,832
SHAPE02923,45.87761,11.131786,833
SHAPE02923,45.87763,11.13151,834
SHAPE02923,45.877663,11.131348,835
SHAPE02923,45.877712,11.13121,836
SHAPE02923,45.877758,11.131137,837
SHAPE02923,45.877846,11.131048,838
SHAPE02923,45.877956,11.130908,839
SHAPE02923,45.87805,11.130784,840
SHAPE02923,45.8781,11.130674,841
SHAPE02923,45.878124,11.130567,842
SHAPE02923,45.878155,11.130426,843
SHAPE02923,45.878147,11.130293,844
SHAPE02923,45.878128,11.13017,845
SHAPE02923,45.878082,11.130032,846
SHAPE02923,45.878006,11.129948,847
SHAPE02923,45.87796,11.129891,848
SHAPE02923,45.87789,11.129835,849
SHAPE02923,45.87783,11.129785,850
SHAPE02923,45.877815,11.129772,851
SHAPE02923,45.877815,11.129772,852
SHAPE02923,45.877747,11.129713,853
SHAPE02923,45.877678,11.129634,854
SHAPE02923,45.877598,11.129521,855
SHAPE02923,45.877552,11.129347,856
SHAPE02923,45.877502,11.129222,857
SHAPE02923,45.877438,11.129137,858
SHAPE02923,45.877357,11.129022,859
SHAPE02923,45.87733,11.128941,860
SHAPE02923,45.87731,11.128838,861
SHAPE02923,45.8773,11.128691,862
SHAPE02923,45.877285,11.12838,863
SHAPE02923,45.87726,11.128061,864
SHAPE02923,45.87725,11.127789,865
SHAPE02923,45.877274,11.127602,866
SHAPE02923,45.87731,11.127407,867
SHAPE02923,45.877377,11.127176,868
SHAPE02923,45.877415,11.127001,869
SHAPE02923,45.877415,11.126859,870
SHAPE02923,45.87738,11.126709,871
SHAPE02923,45.877304,11.126555,872
SHAPE02923,45.877213,11.126427,873
SHAPE02923,45.877098,11.126277,874
SHAPE02923,45.876976,11.12609,875
SHAPE02923,45.8769,11.125876,876
SHAPE02923,45.876854,11.125651,877
SHAPE02923,45.876812,11.12538,878
SHAPE02923,45.876774,11.12515,879
SHAPE02923,45.876747,11.124983,880
SHAPE02923,45.876705,11.124771,881
SHAPE02923,45.876694,11.12458,882
SHAPE02923,45.8767,11.124441,883
SHAPE02923,45.876717,11.12425,884
SHAPE02923,45.876717,11.12425,885
SHAPE02923,45.87673,11.124063,886
SHAPE02923,45.87675,11.123812,887
SHAPE02923,45.87677,11.123626,888
SHAPE02923,45.87678,11.123439,889
SHAPE02923,45.876778,11.123246,890
SHAPE02923,45.876762,11.123072,891
SHAPE02923,45.876663,11.12202,892
SHAPE02923,45.876633,11.121733,893
SHAPE02923,45.876587,11.121504,894
SHAPE02923,45.8765,11.121129,895
SHAPE02923,45.876484,11.120999,896
SHAPE02923,45.87648,11.120874,897
SHAPE02923,45.876503,11.120736,898
SHAPE02923,45.87653,11.12061,899
SHAPE02923,45.876545,11.12046,900
SHAPE02923,45.87654,11.120314,901
SHAPE02923,45.876522,11.120168,902
SHAPE02923,45.876488,11.120005,903
SHAPE02923,45.876377,11.119575,904
SHAPE02923,45.876194,11.118858,905
SHAPE02923,45.876175,11.118724,906
SHAPE02923,45.876144,11.118573,907
SHAPE02923,45.876106,11.118254,908
SHAPE02923,45.87606,11.118042,909
SHAPE02923,45.875965,11.11777,910
SHAPE02923,45.875572,11.116722,911
SHAPE02923,45.875523,11.116415,912
SHAPE02923,45.87552,11.116203,913
SHAPE02923,45.87555,11.116005,914
SHAPE02923,45.875626,11.115828,915
SHAPE02923,45.875713,11.115589,916
SHAPE02923,45.875828,11.11523,917
SHAPE02923,45.875923,11.114921,918
SHAPE02923,45.876053,11.114551,919
SHAPE02923,45.876232,11.114141,920
SHAPE02923,45.87641,11.113787,921
SHAPE02923,45.876617,11.113309,922
SHAPE02923,45.87676,11.113062,923
SHAPE02923,45.87694,11.112936,924
SHAPE02923,45.877098,11.112906,925
SHAPE02923,45.877308,11.112985,926
SHAPE02923,45.877506,11.113032,927
SHAPE02923,45.878006,11.112708,928
SHAPE02923,45.878258,11.112301,929
SHAPE02923,45.87856,11.11196,930
SHAPE02923,45.878796,11.111707,931
SHAPE02923,45.87887,11.111374,932
SHAPE02923,45.87883,11.111147,933
SHAPE02923,45.87883,11.111147,934
SHAPE02923,45.878815,11.111096,935
SHAPE02923,45.87861,11.110919,936
SHAPE02923,45.87818,11.110653,937
SHAPE02923,45.878002,11.110587,938
SHAPE02923,45.877827,11.110366,939
SHAPE02923,45.877388,11.109703,940
SHAPE02923,45.877308,11.109551,941
SHAPE02923,45.877296,11.109366,942
SHAPE02923,45.8773,11.109194,943
SHAPE02923,45.877342,11.109011,944
SHAPE02923,45.8776,11.108388,945
SHAPE02923,45.877674,11.10808,946
SHAPE02923,45.87768,11.1078,947
SHAPE02923,45.877445,11.106556,948
SHAPE02923,45.87723,11.106183,949
SHAPE02923,45.877064,11.105919,950
SHAPE02923,45.877064,11.105919,951
SHAPE02923,45.876698,11.105342,952
SHAPE02923,45.87655,11.104967,953
SHAPE02923,45.876514,11.104834,954
SHAPE02923,45.87651,11.104636,955
SHAPE02923,45.87657,11.10433,956
SHAPE02923,45.876633,11.10411,957
SHAPE02923,45.876656,11.103814,958
SHAPE02923,45.876633,11.103659,959
SHAPE02923,45.876568,11.103509,960
SHAPE02923,45.876366,11.103333,961
SHAPE02923,45.876255,11.103139,962
SHAPE02923,45.87623,11.102915,963
SHAPE02923,45.876244,11.102666,964
SHAPE02923,45.876297,11.102441,965
SHAPE02923,45.87637,11.102212,966
SHAPE02923,45.876377,11.102018,967
SHAPE02923,45.87634,11.101837,968
SHAPE02923,45.876266,11.101707,969
SHAPE02923,45.876072,11.101516,970
SHAPE02923,45.875996,11.101274,971
SHAPE02923,45.87599,11.10094,972
SHAPE02923,45.87599,11.100449,973
SHAPE02923,45.875935,11.100253,974
SHAPE02923,45.875763,11.100047,975
SHAPE02923,45.875298,11.099577,976
SHAPE02923,45.875233,11.099491,977
SHAPE02923,45.875187,11.099092,978
SHAPE02923,45.87515,11.098606,979
SHAPE02923,45.87514,11.098414,980
SHAPE02923,45.87511,11.097939,981
SHAPE02923,45.87505,11.097606,982
SHAPE02923,45.874897,11.097252,983
SHAPE02923,45.874638,11.096816,984
SHAPE02923,45.87418,11.096848,985
SHAPE02923,45.873947,11.096862,986
SHAPE02923,45.873825,11.096787,987
SHAPE02923,45.873627,11.09641,988
SHAPE02923,45.8732,11.095469,989
SHAPE02923,45.8731,11.095099,990
SHAPE02923,45.8735,11.093399,991
SHAPE02923,45.87348,11.092938,992
SHAPE02923,45.87341,11.092651,993
SHAPE02923,45.87355,11.091874,994
SHAPE02923,45.87355,11.091442,995
SHAPE02923,45.87365,11.09117,996
SHAPE02923,45.87461,11.090577,997
SHAPE02923,45.874832,11.09029,998
SHAPE02923,45.875244,11.089937,999
SHAPE02923,45.875305,11.089642,1000
SHAPE02923,45.87518,11.088825,1001
SHAPE02923,45.875214,11.088552,1002
SHAPE02923,45.875343,11.088273,1003
SHAPE02923,45.875668,11.088102,1004
SHAPE02923,45.877308,11.08688,1005
SHAPE02923,45.877495,11.08664,1006
SHAPE02923,45.877792,11.085614,1007
SHAPE02923,45.87819,11.084938,1008
SHAPE02923,45.878464,11.084041,1009
SHAPE02923,45.878464,11.084041,1010
SHAPE02923,45.878487,11.08397,1011
SHAPE02923,45.878693,11.083209,1012
SHAPE02923,45.8788,11.082179,1013
SHAPE02923,45.879086,11.081405,1014
SHAPE02923,45.879333,11.080274,1015
SHAPE02923,45.879635,11.079068,1016
SHAPE02923,45.87993,11.078348,1017
SHAPE02923,45.880367,11.077545,1018
SHAPE02923,45.880585,11.077019,1019
SHAPE02923,45.880863,11.076178,1020
SHAPE02923,45.880978,11.075892,1021
SHAPE02923,45.88112,11.075599,1022
SHAPE02923,45.881454,11.075137,1023
SHAPE02923,45.881943,11.074888,1024
SHAPE02923,45.88204,11.0748,1025
SHAPE02923,45.882423,11.074476,1026
SHAPE02923,45.883007,11.073936,1027
SHAPE02923,45.88324,11.07379,1028
SHAPE02923,45.883812,11.073606,1029
SHAPE02923,45.88418,11.073197,1030
SHAPE02923,45.884224,11.073138,1031
SHAPE02923,45.88431,11.073017,1032
SHAPE02923,45.88431,11.073017,1033
SHAPE02923,45.884426,11.072865,1034
SHAPE02923,45.884453,11.072831,1035
SHAPE02923,45.88479,11.072391,1036
SHAPE02923,45.884834,11.072289,1037
SHAPE02923,45.884815,11.072132,1038
SHAPE02923,45.884754,11.072038,1039
SHAPE02923,45.8846,11.072027,1040
SHAPE02923,45.884083,11.072322,1041
SHAPE02923,45.883842,11.072471,1042
SHAPE02923,45.883747,11.072614,1043
SHAPE02923,45.883568,11.072944,1044
SHAPE02923,45.883354,11.073114,1045
SHAPE02923,45.882984,11.073104,1046
SHAPE02923,45.8828,11.073037,1047
SHAPE02923,45.882694,11.07294,1048
SHAPE02923,45.882637,11.072833,1049
SHAPE02923,45.882324,11.072442,1050
SHAPE02923,45.88222,11.072194,1051
SHAPE02923,45.882133,11.07178,1052
SHAPE02923,45.88213,11.071768,1053
SHAPE02923,45.88213,11.071768,1054
SHAPE02923,45.882053,11.071595,1055
SHAPE02923,45.882126,11.071527,1056
SHAPE02923,45.882248,11.071568,1057
SHAPE02923,45.882313,11.071598,1058
SHAPE02923,45.882442,11.071602,1059
SHAPE02923,45.8826,11.071548,1060
SHAPE02923,45.88272,11.071427,1061
SHAPE02923,45.882816,11.071249,1062
SHAPE02923,45.883038,11.070945,1063
SHAPE02923,45.88312,11.070844,1064
SHAPE02923,45.883198,11.070754,1065
SHAPE02923,45.883244,11.070778,1066
SHAPE02923,45.883568,11.070908,1067
SHAPE02923,45.88365,11.070914,1068
SHAPE02923,45.88382,11.070889,1069
SHAPE02923,45.884026,11.07069,1070
SHAPE02923,45.88419,11.07041,1071
SHAPE02923,45.88428,11.070236,1072
SHAPE02923,45.884296,11.070204,1073
SHAPE02923,45.88432,11.070168,1074
SHAPE02923,45.884453,11.06991,1075
SHAPE02923,45.88461,11.06959,1076
SHAPE02923,45.88461,11.06959,1077
SHAPE02923,45.88473,11.069341,1078
SHAPE02923,45.886433,11.065992,1079
SHAPE02923,45.8866,11.065687,1080
SHAPE02923,45.886925,11.065206,1081
SHAPE02923,45.887154,11.064892,1082
SHAPE02923,45.88726,11.06479,1083
SHAPE02923,45.88755,11.064711,1084
SHAPE02923,45.88786,11.064632,1085
SHAPE02923,45.887913,11.064532,1086
SHAPE02923,45.887924,11.064411,1087
SHAPE02923,45.88791,11.064331,1088
SHAPE02923,45.887875,11.064253,1089
SHAPE02923,45.887825,11.064208,1090
SHAPE02923,45.88771,11.0642,1091
SHAPE02923,45.887577,11.06427,1092
SHAPE02923,45.887417,11.064353,1093
SHAPE02923,45.887253,11.064424,1094
SHAPE02923,45.887093,11.064354,1095
SHAPE02923,45.887012,11.06422,1096
SHAPE02923,45.886974,11.064056,1097
SHAPE02923,45.88693,11.063838,1098
SHAPE02923,45.88693,11.063838,1099
SHAPE02923,45.886814,11.063268,1100
SHAPE02923,45.886787,11.063024,1101
SHAPE02923,45.886795,11.062759,1102
SHAPE02923,45.88682,11.062587,1103
SHAPE02923,45.886925,11.062162,1104
SHAPE02923,45.88698,11.061811,1105
SHAPE02923,45.886974,11.061378,1106
SHAPE02923,45.886974,11.061015,1107
SHAPE02923,45.887028,11.060482,1108
SHAPE02923,45.887062,11.060343,1109
SHAPE02923,45.88715,11.060132,1110
SHAPE02923,45.887363,11.059706,1111
SHAPE02923,45.887486,11.059437,1112
SHAPE02923,45.88756,11.059279,1113
SHAPE02923,45.88756,11.059279,1114
SHAPE02923,45.887592,11.059216,1115
SHAPE02923,45.88779,11.058658,1116
SHAPE02923,45.887894,11.05815,1117
SHAPE02923,45.887917,11.057642,1118
SHAPE02923,45.88794,11.056768,1119
SHAPE02923,45.88797,11.056142,1120
SHAPE02923,45.888042,11.055916,1121
SHAPE02923,45.888126,11.055737,1122
SHAPE02923,45.888275,11.055473,1123
SHAPE02923,45.888435,11.05476,1124
SHAPE02923,45.888557,11.054569,1125
SHAPE02923,45.888706,11.05452,1126
SHAPE02923,45.889027,11.054641,1127
SHAPE02923,45.889267,11.054703,1128
SHAPE02923,45.8894,11.054644,1129
SHAPE02923,45.88951,11.054407,1130
SHAPE02923,45.889484,11.054152,1131
SHAPE02923,45.889412,11.054079,1132
SHAPE02923,45.88926,11.053992,1133
SHAPE02923,45.888985,11.053952,1134
SHAPE02923,45.888733,11.053881,1135
SHAPE02923,45.888447,11.053744,1136
SHAPE02923,45.888355,11.053591,1137
SHAPE02923,45.888298,11.053391,1138
SHAPE02923,45.88829,11.05302,1139
SHAPE02923,45.888325,11.052741,1140
SHAPE02923,45.88837,11.052645,1141
SHAPE02923,45.888428,11.052543,1142
SHAPE02923,45.888557,11.052423,1143
SHAPE02923,45.888752,11.052251,1144
SHAPE02923,45.8888,11.052168,1145
SHAPE02923,45.888817,11.052073,1146
SHAPE02923,45.888813,11.052003,1147
SHAPE02923,45.888794,11.051956,1148
SHAPE02923,45.888767,11.051886,1149
SHAPE02923,45.88871,11.051826,1150
SHAPE02923,45.88851,11.051699,1151
SHAPE02923,45.88839,11.051576,1152
SHAPE02923,45.8883,11.051429,1153
SHAPE02923,45.888252,11.051284,1154
SHAPE02923,45.888245,11.051129,1155
SHAPE02923,45.888264,11.050928,1156
SHAPE02923,45.888317,11.050686,1157
SHAPE02923,45.888363,11.050544,1158
SHAPE02923,45.888367,11.050516,1159
SHAPE02923,45.888416,11.050385,1160
SHAPE02923,45.888508,11.050226,1161
SHAPE02923,45.88879,11.049988,1162
SHAPE02923,45.888905,11.049902,1163
SHAPE02923,45.88898,11.049876,1164
SHAPE02923,45.889114,11.049898,1165
SHAPE02923,45.889576,11.050099,1166
SHAPE02923,45.88981,11.050154,1167
SHAPE02923,45.889915,11.050156,1168
SHAPE02923,45.89064,11.050091,1169
SHAPE02923,45.89103,11.049907,1170
SHAPE02923,45.891373,11.049809,1171
SHAPE02923,45.891525,11.049789,1172
SHAPE02923,45.89195,11.049733,1173
SHAPE02923,45.89204,11.049657,1174
SHAPE02923,45.892063,11.049562,1175
SHAPE02923,45.89206,11.049471,1176
SHAPE02923,45.891994,11.049371,1177
SHAPE02923,45.891285,11.048839,1178
SHAPE02923,45.891132,11.048677,1179
SHAPE02923,45.891068,11.048568,1180
SHAPE02923,45.891014,11.048436,1181
SHAPE02923,45.890987,11.048248,1182
SHAPE02923,45.89098,11.047945,1183
SHAPE02923,45.890984,11.04765,1184
SHAPE02923,45.89102,11.047318,1185
SHAPE02923,45.890995,11.047201,1186
SHAPE02923,45.89099,11.047184,1187
SHAPE02923,45.89098,11.047135,1188
SHAPE02923,45.890934,11.047082,1189
SHAPE02923,45.89089,11.047047,1190
SHAPE02923,45.89089,11.047047,1191
SHAPE02923,45.890934,11.047082,1192
SHAPE02923,45.89098,11.047135,1193
SHAPE02923,45.89099,11.047184,1194
SHAPE02923,45.890995,11.047201,1195
SHAPE02923,45.890923,11.047166,1196
SHAPE02923,45.890747,11.04703,1197
SHAPE02923,45.89066,11.046988,1198
SHAPE02923,45.89048,11.04695,1199
SHAPE02923,45.890263,11.046983,1200
SHAPE02923,45.890057,11.047079,1201
SHAPE02923,45.889744,11.047157,1202
SHAPE02923,45.88958,11.047165,1203
SHAPE02923,45.889385,11.047065,1204
SHAPE02923,45.889526,11.046682,1205
SHAPE02923,45.889706,11.046277,1206
SHAPE02923,45.889816,11.046125,1207
SHAPE02923,45.88983,11.046104,1208
SHAPE02923,45.88987,11.045991,1209
SHAPE02923,45.890026,11.045874,1210
SHAPE02923,45.890076,11.045798,1211
SHAPE02923,45.890118,11.045687,1212
SHAPE02923,45.89016,11.045474,1213
SHAPE02923,45.890167,11.045393,1214
SHAPE02923,45.890198,11.045316,1215
SHAPE02923,45.890247,11.04527,1216
SHAPE02923,45.890343,11.045182,1217
SHAPE02923,45.89044,11.045147,1218
SHAPE02923,45.89063,11.045083,1219
SHAPE02923,45.89067,11.045068,1220
SHAPE02923,45.890884,11.044823,1221
SHAPE02923,45.891003,11.044659,1222
SHAPE02923,45.891045,11.044554,1223
SHAPE02923,45.89106,11.044294,1224
SHAPE02923,45.891033,11.043827,1225
SHAPE02923,45.89103,11.04379,1226
SHAPE02923,45.891,11.043727,1227
SHAPE02923,45.89096,11.043693,1228
SHAPE02923,45.890995,11.043667,1229
SHAPE02923,45.89102,11.043628,1230
SHAPE02923,45.89104,11.043579,1231
SHAPE02923,45.89105,11.043524,1232
SHAPE02923,45.891045,11.043468,1233
SHAPE02923,45.89103,11.043417,1234
SHAPE02923,45.891006,11.043374,1235
SHAPE02923,45.890972,11.043344,1236
SHAPE02923,45.890934,11.043296,1237
SHAPE02923,45.890923,11.043252,1238
SHAPE02923,45.890907,11.043166,1239
SHAPE02923,45.890907,11.043038,1240
SHAPE02923,45.89092,11.041876,1241
SHAPE02923,45.89092,11.041765,1242
SHAPE02923,45.890923,11.04135,1243
SHAPE02923,45.890926,11.041131,1244
SHAPE02923,45.89093,11.040663,1245
SHAPE02923,45.89093,11.04058,1246
SHAPE02923,45.890938,11.039981,1247
SHAPE02923,45.890938,11.039871,1248
SHAPE02923,45.891026,11.03989,1249
SHAPE02923,45.891712,11.040037,1250
SHAPE02923,45.89176,11.040048,1251
SHAPE02923,45.891876,11.040098,1252
SHAPE02923,45.891903,11.039939,1253
SHAPE02923,45.892033,11.039598,1254
SHAPE02923,45.892075,11.039481,1255
SHAPE02923,45.892155,11.03926,1256
SHAPE02923,45.892223,11.039063,1257
SHAPE02923,45.89223,11.039035,1258
SHAPE02923,45.892303,11.038857,1259
SHAPE02923,45.892475,11.038425,1260
SHAPE02923,45.892475,11.038425,1261
SHAPE02923,45.892628,11.038049,1262
SHAPE02923,45.892647,11.037875,1263
SHAPE02923,45.892647,11.037636,1264
SHAPE02923,45.892647,11.037525,1265
SHAPE02923,45.89231,11.03752,1266
SHAPE02923,45.891953,11.037516,1267
SHAPE02923,45.89172,11.037512,1268
SHAPE02923,45.891582,11.03751,1269
SHAPE02923,45.891254,11.037505,1270
SHAPE02923,45.891026,11.037502,1271
SHAPE02923,45.890957,11.037501,1272
SHAPE02923,45.890957,11.03744,1273
SHAPE02923,45.890965,11.036715,1274
SHAPE02923,45.890965,11.035538,1275
SHAPE02923,45.890965,11.035457,1276
SHAPE02923,45.89097,11.035336,1277
SHAPE02923,45.891056,11.034954,1278
SHAPE02923,45.89109,11.034911,1279
SHAPE02923,45.891117,11.034858,1280
SHAPE02923,45.891136,11.034796,1281
SHAPE02923,45.891144,11.034731,1282
SHAPE02923,45.891132,11.03464,1283
SHAPE02923,45.8911,11.034559,1284
SHAPE02923,45.891052,11.034497,1285
SHAPE02923,45.89103,11.034477,1286
SHAPE02923,45.891,11.034464,1287
SHAPE02923,45.89097,11.034457,1288
SHAPE02923,45.890923,11.03446,1289
SHAPE02923,45.890873,11.03448,1290
SHAPE02923,45.890797,11.034415,1291
SHAPE02923,45.890747,11.034375,1292
SHAPE02923,45.89073,11.034368,1293
SHAPE02923,45.890614,11.034236,1294
SHAPE02923,45.890522,11.03416,1295
SHAPE02923,45.89045,11.034108,1296
SHAPE02923,45.890385,11.034075,1297
SHAPE02923,45.890026,11.033966,1298
SHAPE02923,45.889984,11.033973,1299
SHAPE02923,45.889545,11.033882,1300
SHAPE02924,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE02924,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE02924,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE02924,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE02924,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE02924,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE02924,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE02924,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE02924,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE02924,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE02924,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE02924,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE02924,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE02924,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE02924,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE02924,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE02924,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE02924,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE02924,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE02924,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE02924,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE02924,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE02924,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE02924,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE02924,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE02924,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE02924,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE02924,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE02924,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE02924,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE02924,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE02924,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE02924,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE02924,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE02924,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE02924,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE02924,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE02924,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE02924,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE02924,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE02924,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE02924,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE02924,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE02924,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE02924,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE02924,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE02924,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE02924,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE02924,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE02924,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE02924,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE02924,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE02924,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE02924,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE02924,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE02924,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE02924,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE02924,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE02924,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE02924,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE02924,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE02924,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE02924,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE02924,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE02924,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE02924,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE02924,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE02924,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE02924,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE02924,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE02924,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE02924,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE02924,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE02924,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE02924,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE02924,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE02924,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE02924,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE02924,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE02924,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE02924,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE02924,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE02924,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE02924,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE02924,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE02924,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE02924,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE02924,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE02924,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE02924,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE02924,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE02924,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE02924,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE02924,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE02924,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE02924,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE02924,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE02924,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE02924,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE02924,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE02924,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE02924,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE02924,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE02924,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE02924,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE02924,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE02924,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE02924,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE02924,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE02924,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE02924,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE02924,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE02924,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE02924,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE02924,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE02924,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE02924,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE02924,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE02924,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE02924,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE02924,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE02924,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE02924,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE02924,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE02924,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE02924,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE02924,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE02924,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE02924,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE02924,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE02924,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE02924,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE02924,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE02924,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE02924,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE02924,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE02924,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE02924,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE02924,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE02924,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE02924,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE02924,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE02924,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE02924,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE02924,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE02924,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE02924,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE02924,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE02924,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE02924,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE02924,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE02924,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE02924,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE02924,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE02924,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE02924,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE02924,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE02924,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE02924,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE02924,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE02924,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE02924,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE02924,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE02924,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE02924,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE02924,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE02924,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE02924,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE02924,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE02924,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE02924,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE02924,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE02924,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE02924,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE02924,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE02924,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE02924,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE02924,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE02924,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE02924,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE02924,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE02924,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE02924,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE02924,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE02924,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE02924,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE02924,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE02924,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE02924,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE02924,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE02924,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE02924,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE02924,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE02924,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE02924,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE02924,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE02924,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE02924,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE02924,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE02924,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE02924,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE02924,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE02924,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE02924,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE02924,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE02924,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE02924,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE02924,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE02924,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE02924,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE02924,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE02924,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE02924,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE02924,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE02924,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE02924,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE02924,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE02924,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE02924,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE02924,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE02924,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE02924,45.904644,10.863995,222
SHAPE02924,45.90481,10.864203,223
SHAPE02924,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE02924,45.904903,10.864318,225
SHAPE02924,45.90545,10.865012,226
SHAPE02924,45.905727,10.865365,227
SHAPE02924,45.905785,10.865435,228
SHAPE02924,45.90601,10.865705,229
SHAPE02924,45.90624,10.865978,230
SHAPE02924,45.906284,10.866035,231
SHAPE02924,45.906506,10.866307,232
SHAPE02924,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE02924,45.90658,10.866399,234
SHAPE02924,45.906616,10.866438,235
SHAPE02924,45.90702,10.866953,236
SHAPE02924,45.90714,10.867224,237
SHAPE02924,45.907135,10.86725,238
SHAPE02924,45.907127,10.867353,239
SHAPE02924,45.907143,10.867439,240
SHAPE02924,45.907154,10.867492,241
SHAPE02924,45.90718,10.867541,242
SHAPE02924,45.907192,10.867565,243
SHAPE02924,45.907246,10.867623,244
SHAPE02924,45.907295,10.867652,245
SHAPE02924,45.90736,10.867663,246
SHAPE02924,45.90742,10.867649,247
SHAPE02924,45.90747,10.867619,248
SHAPE02924,45.907574,10.867702,249
SHAPE02924,45.90758,10.867709,250
SHAPE02924,45.90764,10.867755,251
SHAPE02924,45.90838,10.868786,252
SHAPE02924,45.908485,10.868952,253
SHAPE02924,45.908646,10.869207,254
SHAPE02924,45.908745,10.869356,255
SHAPE02924,45.908947,10.869662,256
SHAPE02924,45.909355,10.870266,257
SHAPE02924,45.90945,10.870412,258
SHAPE02924,45.909504,10.870501,259
SHAPE02924,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE02924,45.909554,10.870584,261
SHAPE02924,45.90992,10.871203,262
SHAPE02924,45.90997,10.871344,263
SHAPE02924,45.90999,10.871505,264
SHAPE02924,45.90997,10.871691,265
SHAPE02924,45.909927,10.871804,266
SHAPE02924,45.90992,10.871879,267
SHAPE02924,45.90992,10.871956,268
SHAPE02924,45.90993,10.872016,269
SHAPE02924,45.909946,10.872066,270
SHAPE02924,45.910004,10.872154,271
SHAPE02924,45.910046,10.872193,272
SHAPE02924,45.910114,10.872228,273
SHAPE02924,45.910164,10.872228,274
SHAPE02924,45.910248,10.872195,275
SHAPE02924,45.91035,10.872192,276
SHAPE02924,45.910385,10.872204,277
SHAPE02924,45.91042,10.872217,278
SHAPE02924,45.910614,10.872505,279
SHAPE02924,45.9107,10.872691,280
SHAPE02924,45.910984,10.873255,281
SHAPE02924,45.91114,10.873555,282
SHAPE02924,45.91119,10.873647,283
SHAPE02924,45.91141,10.874068,284
SHAPE02924,45.911495,10.874186,285
SHAPE02924,45.911594,10.874335,286
SHAPE02924,45.911743,10.874549,287
SHAPE02924,45.912033,10.874894,288
SHAPE02924,45.912178,10.875056,289
SHAPE02924,45.91229,10.875179,290
SHAPE02924,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE02924,45.912937,10.875908,292
SHAPE02924,45.9131,10.876095,293
SHAPE02924,45.91368,10.876755,294
SHAPE02924,45.913708,10.876787,295
SHAPE02924,45.914124,10.877255,296
SHAPE02924,45.914146,10.877283,297
SHAPE02924,45.91435,10.877512,298
SHAPE02924,45.914394,10.877556,299
SHAPE02924,45.91445,10.877621,300
SHAPE02924,45.914677,10.877867,301
SHAPE02924,45.915047,10.878324,302
SHAPE02924,45.91524,10.878557,303
SHAPE02924,45.91542,10.878802,304
SHAPE02924,45.915432,10.87883,305
SHAPE02924,45.91545,10.878853,306
SHAPE02924,45.915478,10.878866,307
SHAPE02924,45.91559,10.878954,308
SHAPE02924,45.915665,10.879011,309
SHAPE02924,45.915863,10.879242,310
SHAPE02924,45.91607,10.879524,311
SHAPE02924,45.916275,10.879857,312
SHAPE02924,45.916374,10.880006,313
SHAPE02924,45.91643,10.880145,314
SHAPE02924,45.916477,10.880275,315
SHAPE02924,45.916504,10.880342,316
SHAPE02924,45.91651,10.880364,317
SHAPE02924,45.916527,10.880448,318
SHAPE02924,45.91653,10.880564,319
SHAPE02924,45.91652,10.880706,320
SHAPE02924,45.916508,10.880784,321
SHAPE02924,45.916348,10.881684,322
SHAPE02924,45.916332,10.881791,323
SHAPE02924,45.916332,10.88191,324
SHAPE02924,45.91634,10.881992,325
SHAPE02924,45.91635,10.882043,326
SHAPE02924,45.91639,10.882239,327
SHAPE02924,45.916393,10.882275,328
SHAPE02924,45.916428,10.882504,329
SHAPE02924,45.91647,10.882737,330
SHAPE02924,45.916435,10.882788,331
SHAPE02924,45.916344,10.882923,332
SHAPE02924,45.91629,10.883014,333
SHAPE02924,45.916286,10.883039,334
SHAPE02924,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE02924,45.91629,10.883014,336
SHAPE02924,45.916344,10.882923,337
SHAPE02924,45.916435,10.882788,338
SHAPE02924,45.91647,10.882737,339
SHAPE02924,45.916508,10.882763,340
SHAPE02924,45.916733,10.882904,341
SHAPE02924,45.91677,10.88293,342
SHAPE02924,45.91688,10.882998,343
SHAPE02924,45.917,10.883073,344
SHAPE02924,45.917526,10.883423,345
SHAPE02924,45.917645,10.883493,346
SHAPE02924,45.91768,10.883528,347
SHAPE02924,45.917698,10.883546,348
SHAPE02924,45.917713,10.883569,349
SHAPE02924,45.91776,10.883644,350
SHAPE02924,45.917805,10.883911,351
SHAPE02924,45.91783,10.884151,352
SHAPE02924,45.917854,10.884417,353
SHAPE02924,45.91785,10.884501,354
SHAPE02924,45.917847,10.884568,355
SHAPE02924,45.917816,10.885213,356
SHAPE02924,45.917797,10.885592,357
SHAPE02924,45.917847,10.885731,358
SHAPE02924,45.91789,10.885818,359
SHAPE02924,45.91795,10.886086,360
SHAPE02924,45.917942,10.886123,361
SHAPE02924,45.917946,10.886153,362
SHAPE02924,45.917957,10.886188,363
SHAPE02924,45.917973,10.886202,364
SHAPE02924,45.91799,10.886345,365
SHAPE02924,45.918,10.886395,366
SHAPE02924,45.917953,10.8865,367
SHAPE02924,45.917656,10.887194,368
SHAPE02924,45.91762,10.887271,369
SHAPE02924,45.917606,10.88733,370
SHAPE02924,45.917603,10.887379,371
SHAPE02924,45.917606,10.887444,372
SHAPE02924,45.917896,10.887742,373
SHAPE02924,45.918457,10.888308,374
SHAPE02924,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE02924,45.918465,10.888316,376
SHAPE02924,45.918957,10.888757,377
SHAPE02924,45.919014,10.888812,378
SHAPE02924,45.919216,10.888926,379
SHAPE02924,45.919456,10.889009,380
SHAPE02924,45.919903,10.889132,381
SHAPE02924,45.92,10.889171,382
SHAPE02924,45.920193,10.889268,383
SHAPE02924,45.920387,10.889373,384
SHAPE02924,45.92045,10.889414,385
SHAPE02924,45.920586,10.889501,386
SHAPE02924,45.920628,10.889531,387
SHAPE02924,45.920666,10.889565,388
SHAPE02924,45.9207,10.889602,389
SHAPE02924,45.920723,10.889636,390
SHAPE02924,45.920723,10.88968,391
SHAPE02924,45.920723,10.889711,392
SHAPE02924,45.92072,10.889775,393
SHAPE02924,45.92071,10.889832,394
SHAPE02924,45.92063,10.890406,395
SHAPE02924,45.920612,10.89061,396
SHAPE02924,45.920605,10.89063,397
SHAPE02924,45.9206,10.890653,398
SHAPE02924,45.920597,10.890684,399
SHAPE02924,45.920605,10.890705,400
SHAPE02924,45.920616,10.89073,401
SHAPE02924,45.92063,10.890748,402
SHAPE02924,45.92065,10.890757,403
SHAPE02924,45.920673,10.890756,404
SHAPE02924,45.920944,10.891077,405
SHAPE02924,45.921165,10.891367,406
SHAPE02924,45.921165,10.891367,407
SHAPE02924,45.92125,10.891479,408
SHAPE02924,45.9214,10.891639,409
SHAPE02924,45.92152,10.891737,410
SHAPE02924,45.92198,10.892115,411
SHAPE02924,45.92244,10.892491,412
SHAPE02924,45.922607,10.892622,413
SHAPE02924,45.922806,10.892776,414
SHAPE02924,45.92283,10.892794,415
SHAPE02924,45.922955,10.892864,416
SHAPE02924,45.92316,10.892939,417
SHAPE02924,45.923275,10.893014,418
SHAPE02924,45.923317,10.893055,419
SHAPE02924,45.9234,10.893149,420
SHAPE02924,45.92338,10.893222,421
SHAPE02924,45.923378,10.893298,422
SHAPE02924,45.92339,10.893365,423
SHAPE02924,45.923416,10.89342,424
SHAPE02924,45.923443,10.893459,425
SHAPE02924,45.923477,10.893488,426
SHAPE02924,45.923523,10.893506,427
SHAPE02924,45.92357,10.893506,428
SHAPE02924,45.923615,10.893488,429
SHAPE02924,45.923706,10.893516,430
SHAPE02924,45.923786,10.893556,431
SHAPE02924,45.924057,10.893755,432
SHAPE02924,45.924244,10.893893,433
SHAPE02924,45.924488,10.894086,434
SHAPE02924,45.92469,10.894183,435
SHAPE02924,45.924732,10.894207,436
SHAPE02924,45.924732,10.894207,437
SHAPE02924,45.924747,10.894216,438
SHAPE02924,45.924915,10.894302,439
SHAPE02924,45.925,10.894341,440
SHAPE02924,45.925243,10.894464,441
SHAPE02924,45.925346,10.894513,442
SHAPE02924,45.925636,10.894659,443
SHAPE02924,45.926533,10.895103,444
SHAPE02924,45.92688,10.895276,445
SHAPE02924,45.927692,10.895695,446
SHAPE02924,45.92787,10.89577,447
SHAPE02924,45.928062,10.895837,448
SHAPE02924,45.928238,10.89588,449
SHAPE02924,45.928436,10.895913,450
SHAPE02924,45.928753,10.895961,451
SHAPE02924,45.93067,10.896293,452
SHAPE02924,45.931,10.89634,453
SHAPE02924,45.931,10.89634,454
SHAPE02924,45.931263,10.896379,455
SHAPE02924,45.931416,10.896399,456
SHAPE02924,45.932117,10.896514,457
SHAPE02924,45.93219,10.896525,458
SHAPE02924,45.932262,10.896544,459
SHAPE02924,45.932575,10.896619,460
SHAPE02924,45.93295,10.896788,461
SHAPE02924,45.933765,10.897146,462
SHAPE02924,45.933968,10.897243,463
SHAPE02924,45.93417,10.897339,464
SHAPE02924,45.934563,10.897522,465
SHAPE02924,45.934612,10.897545,466
SHAPE02924,45.934933,10.897691,467
SHAPE02924,45.934963,10.897703,468
SHAPE02924,45.935677,10.89801,469
SHAPE02924,45.935844,10.898108,470
SHAPE02924,45.936,10.898231,471
SHAPE02924,45.936142,10.898369,472
SHAPE02924,45.93635,10.898585,473
SHAPE02924,45.93728,10.899678,474
SHAPE02924,45.937458,10.899874,475
SHAPE02924,45.9376,10.900007,476
SHAPE02924,45.937706,10.90009,477
SHAPE02924,45.937885,10.900221,478
SHAPE02924,45.93808,10.900352,479
SHAPE02924,45.93827,10.900476,480
SHAPE02924,45.938488,10.900613,481
SHAPE02924,45.938663,10.900708,482
SHAPE02924,45.938797,10.90077,483
SHAPE02924,45.938892,10.900806,484
SHAPE02924,45.93893,10.900821,485
SHAPE02924,45.93907,10.900857,486
SHAPE02924,45.93927,10.900903,487
SHAPE02924,45.941467,10.901392,488
SHAPE02924,45.942036,10.901607,489
SHAPE02924,45.942074,10.901621,490
SHAPE02924,45.94209,10.901627,491
SHAPE02924,45.942448,10.901777,492
SHAPE02924,45.94265,10.901853,493
SHAPE02924,45.942875,10.901942,494
SHAPE02924,45.943558,10.90222,495
SHAPE02924,45.944294,10.902517,496
SHAPE02924,45.944305,10.902523,497
SHAPE02924,45.945747,10.903074,498
SHAPE02924,45.94581,10.903062,499
SHAPE02924,45.945873,10.903056,500
SHAPE02924,45.946606,10.903076,501
SHAPE02924,45.946606,10.903076,502
SHAPE02924,45.946648,10.903077,503
SHAPE02924,45.946785,10.903091,504
SHAPE02924,45.946987,10.903077,505
SHAPE02924,45.94718,10.903024,506
SHAPE02924,45.947365,10.902941,507
SHAPE02924,45.947838,10.902651,508
SHAPE02924,45.94786,10.902636,509
SHAPE02924,45.948223,10.902413,510
SHAPE02924,45.948868,10.902021,511
SHAPE02924,45.949127,10.901874,512
SHAPE02924,45.949207,10.901822,513
SHAPE02924,45.949574,10.901608,514
SHAPE02924,45.949726,10.901527,515
SHAPE02924,45.95001,10.901396,516
SHAPE02924,45.950043,10.90138,517
SHAPE02924,45.950073,10.901366,518
SHAPE02924,45.950115,10.901346,519
SHAPE02924,45.950165,10.901328,520
SHAPE02924,45.950447,10.901218,521
SHAPE02924,45.95055,10.901186,522
SHAPE02924,45.95059,10.901175,523
SHAPE02924,45.950905,10.901092,524
SHAPE02924,45.951035,10.901058,525
SHAPE02924,45.951057,10.901052,526
SHAPE02924,45.951115,10.901038,527
SHAPE02924,45.95132,10.900988,528
SHAPE02924,45.951416,10.900964,529
SHAPE02924,45.951416,10.900964,530
SHAPE02924,45.951546,10.900931,531
SHAPE02924,45.951702,10.900892,532
SHAPE02924,45.951736,10.900884,533
SHAPE02924,45.951756,10.900879,534
SHAPE02924,45.951843,10.900857,535
SHAPE02924,45.952137,10.90079,536
SHAPE02924,45.952164,10.900783,537
SHAPE02924,45.952362,10.900731,538
SHAPE02924,45.952427,10.900712,539
SHAPE02924,45.95262,10.900659,540
SHAPE02924,45.952694,10.900638,541
SHAPE02924,45.95286,10.900591,542
SHAPE02924,45.952988,10.900557,543
SHAPE02924,45.95308,10.900536,544
SHAPE02924,45.953133,10.900531,545
SHAPE02924,45.95328,10.900522,546
SHAPE02924,45.953403,10.900525,547
SHAPE02924,45.953533,10.900538,548
SHAPE02924,45.953594,10.900555,549
SHAPE02924,45.953613,10.90056,550
SHAPE02924,45.95365,10.900574,551
SHAPE02924,45.953686,10.900586,552
SHAPE02924,45.95376,10.900616,553
SHAPE02924,45.953876,10.900673,554
SHAPE02924,45.954006,10.900738,555
SHAPE02924,45.954086,10.900792,556
SHAPE02924,45.954185,10.900864,557
SHAPE02924,45.954346,10.901,558
SHAPE02924,45.954582,10.901249,559
SHAPE02924,45.95523,10.90193,560
SHAPE02924,45.95542,10.902132,561
SHAPE02924,45.955517,10.902241,562
SHAPE02924,45.95576,10.902568,563
SHAPE02924,45.955967,10.902887,564
SHAPE02924,45.95605,10.90304,565
SHAPE02924,45.956203,10.903307,566
SHAPE02924,45.956696,10.904168,567
SHAPE02924,45.9568,10.904344,568
SHAPE02924,45.956825,10.90439,569
SHAPE02924,45.956856,10.904428,570
SHAPE02924,45.957287,10.904974,571
SHAPE02924,45.957317,10.905016,572
SHAPE02924,45.957546,10.905309,573
SHAPE02924,45.957664,10.905461,574
SHAPE02924,45.957783,10.905604,575
SHAPE02924,45.95799,10.905856,576
SHAPE02924,45.958206,10.906138,577
SHAPE02924,45.95848,10.90649,578
SHAPE02924,45.958508,10.906527,579
SHAPE02924,45.958508,10.906527,580
SHAPE02924,45.958637,10.906694,581
SHAPE02924,45.958866,10.906981,582
SHAPE02924,45.958893,10.907016,583
SHAPE02924,45.959,10.907145,584
SHAPE02924,45.95905,10.907205,585
SHAPE02924,45.95907,10.907229,586
SHAPE02924,45.959255,10.907475,587
SHAPE02924,45.959297,10.907532,588
SHAPE02924,45.959423,10.907705,589
SHAPE02924,45.959503,10.907818,590
SHAPE02924,45.959694,10.908117,591
SHAPE02924,45.959816,10.908284,592
SHAPE02924,45.959976,10.90849,593
SHAPE02924,45.960136,10.908697,594
SHAPE02924,45.960205,10.908782,595
SHAPE02924,45.960426,10.909066,596
SHAPE02924,45.960457,10.909107,597
SHAPE02924,45.960583,10.909267,598
SHAPE02924,45.96067,10.909376,599
SHAPE02924,45.960747,10.909468,600
SHAPE02924,45.960827,10.909558,601
SHAPE02924,45.960884,10.909625,602
SHAPE02924,45.96089,10.909635,603
SHAPE02924,45.960907,10.909659,604
SHAPE02924,45.960926,10.909684,605
SHAPE02924,45.96098,10.909759,606
SHAPE02924,45.96103,10.909836,607
SHAPE02924,45.961075,10.909916,608
SHAPE02924,45.961147,10.910038,609
SHAPE02924,45.961174,10.910083,610
SHAPE02924,45.961227,10.910192,611
SHAPE02924,45.961266,10.910272,612
SHAPE02924,45.961323,10.91041,613
SHAPE02924,45.961346,10.910472,614
SHAPE02924,45.961357,10.910524,615
SHAPE02924,45.96137,10.910606,616
SHAPE02924,45.96137,10.910656,617
SHAPE02924,45.96136,10.910704,618
SHAPE02924,45.96136,10.910704,619
SHAPE02924,45.961353,10.910744,620
SHAPE02924,45.961334,10.910791,621
SHAPE02924,45.96126,10.910954,622
SHAPE02924,45.961178,10.911166,623
SHAPE02924,45.961044,10.911498,624
SHAPE02924,45.961037,10.911522,625
SHAPE02924,45.960907,10.911839,626
SHAPE02924,45.960808,10.912085,627
SHAPE02924,45.96075,10.912211,628
SHAPE02924,45.960735,10.912271,629
SHAPE02924,45.960587,10.912789,630
SHAPE02924,45.960556,10.912784,631
SHAPE02924,45.96053,10.912793,632
SHAPE02924,45.960503,10.912816,633
SHAPE02924,45.960484,10.91285,634
SHAPE02924,45.960472,10.912891,635
SHAPE02924,45.96047,10.912931,636
SHAPE02924,45.960472,10.912948,637
SHAPE02924,45.960476,10.912971,638
SHAPE02924,45.96049,10.913005,639
SHAPE02924,45.960514,10.913032,640
SHAPE02924,45.96054,10.913048,641
SHAPE02924,45.960567,10.913052,642
SHAPE02924,45.960598,10.913042,643
SHAPE02924,45.9606,10.913038,644
SHAPE02924,45.96062,10.91302,645
SHAPE02924,45.96064,10.912988,646
SHAPE02924,45.960835,10.913309,647
SHAPE02924,45.960938,10.913442,648
SHAPE02924,45.961006,10.913528,649
SHAPE02924,45.9611,10.91365,650
SHAPE02924,45.96114,10.913696,651
SHAPE02924,45.961243,10.91382,652
SHAPE02924,45.961277,10.913863,653
SHAPE02924,45.961338,10.913938,654
SHAPE02924,45.96135,10.913954,655
SHAPE02924,45.961372,10.913982,656
SHAPE02924,45.96169,10.914364,657
SHAPE02924,45.961765,10.914454,658
SHAPE02924,45.961853,10.914555,659
SHAPE02924,45.96188,10.914602,660
SHAPE02924,45.961937,10.914707,661
SHAPE02924,45.961998,10.914828,662
SHAPE02924,45.96207,10.91502,663
SHAPE02924,45.962166,10.915293,664
SHAPE02924,45.962337,10.915792,665
SHAPE02924,45.962406,10.915992,666
SHAPE02924,45.962406,10.915992,667
SHAPE02924,45.962475,10.916185,668
SHAPE02924,45.962597,10.916532,669
SHAPE02924,45.962612,10.916579,670
SHAPE02924,45.96265,10.916688,671
SHAPE02924,45.96284,10.917165,672
SHAPE02924,45.96305,10.917608,673
SHAPE02924,45.963238,10.918006,674
SHAPE02924,45.963074,10.918186,675
SHAPE02924,45.963215,10.918404,676
SHAPE02924,45.96382,10.919255,677
SHAPE02924,45.964344,10.919981,678
SHAPE02924,45.96451,10.920207,679
SHAPE02924,45.964653,10.920409,680
SHAPE02924,45.96495,10.920813,681
SHAPE02924,45.96528,10.921197,682
SHAPE02924,45.96573,10.921607,683
SHAPE02924,45.966003,10.921807,684
SHAPE02924,45.966255,10.921954,685
SHAPE02924,45.96658,10.922137,686
SHAPE02924,45.966698,10.922178,687
SHAPE02924,45.967365,10.922454,688
SHAPE02924,45.968155,10.922722,689
SHAPE02924,45.96911,10.923065,690
SHAPE02924,45.969936,10.923361,691
SHAPE02924,45.97008,10.92342,692
SHAPE02924,45.97008,10.92342,693
SHAPE02924,45.97013,10.923441,694
SHAPE02924,45.9702,10.923467,695
SHAPE02924,45.97163,10.923981,696
SHAPE02924,45.972847,10.924416,697
SHAPE02924,45.97413,10.924884,698
SHAPE02924,45.97514,10.925241,699
SHAPE02924,45.97543,10.925355,700
SHAPE02924,45.97558,10.925403,701
SHAPE02924,45.975906,10.925494,702
SHAPE02924,45.97606,10.925521,703
SHAPE02924,45.97613,10.925521,704
SHAPE02924,45.9762,10.925514,705
SHAPE02924,45.97628,10.9255,706
SHAPE02924,45.976376,10.925469,707
SHAPE02924,45.976494,10.925417,708
SHAPE02924,45.97663,10.925338,709
SHAPE02924,45.977135,10.925014,710
SHAPE02924,45.9772,10.924967,711
SHAPE02924,45.977257,10.924917,712
SHAPE02924,45.97733,10.924841,713
SHAPE02924,45.977417,10.924722,714
SHAPE02924,45.978016,10.923787,715
SHAPE02924,45.978176,10.923621,716
SHAPE02924,45.97829,10.923519,717
SHAPE02924,45.978462,10.923406,718
SHAPE02924,45.97866,10.92333,719
SHAPE02924,45.97886,10.923287,720
SHAPE02924,45.97907,10.923279,721
SHAPE02924,45.979294,10.923297,722
SHAPE02924,45.979435,10.923331,723
SHAPE02924,45.97959,10.923385,724
SHAPE02924,45.98017,10.923643,725
SHAPE02924,45.98034,10.923725,726
SHAPE02924,45.980667,10.923901,727
SHAPE02924,45.981148,10.924194,728
SHAPE02924,45.98196,10.924692,729
SHAPE02924,45.98242,10.925004,730
SHAPE02924,45.98257,10.925096,731
SHAPE02924,45.98257,10.925096,732
SHAPE02924,45.98282,10.925246,733
SHAPE02924,45.983013,10.925361,734
SHAPE02924,45.98304,10.92538,735
SHAPE02924,45.983612,10.925739,736
SHAPE02924,45.984173,10.926085,737
SHAPE02924,45.985058,10.92663,738
SHAPE02924,45.985397,10.92684,739
SHAPE02924,45.985554,10.926896,740
SHAPE02924,45.98593,10.92692,741
SHAPE02924,45.986446,10.926932,742
SHAPE02924,45.986446,10.926932,743
SHAPE02924,45.98672,10.926939,744
SHAPE02924,45.987576,10.926926,745
SHAPE02924,45.988213,10.926886,746
SHAPE02924,45.988564,10.926868,747
SHAPE02924,45.98881,10.926843,748
SHAPE02924,45.98898,10.926797,749
SHAPE02924,45.989162,10.926723,750
SHAPE02924,45.98927,10.926663,751
SHAPE02924,45.989395,10.92658,752
SHAPE02924,45.989532,10.92647,753
SHAPE02924,45.98969,10.926328,754
SHAPE02924,45.989933,10.926102,755
SHAPE02924,45.98999,10.926054,756
SHAPE02924,45.990025,10.926024,757
SHAPE02924,45.990063,10.926003,758
SHAPE02924,45.990086,10.925991,759
SHAPE02924,45.990097,10.925985,760
SHAPE02924,45.990135,10.925971,761
SHAPE02924,45.990185,10.925957,762
SHAPE02924,45.99023,10.925948,763
SHAPE02924,45.990253,10.925945,764
SHAPE02924,45.99028,10.925944,765
SHAPE02924,45.990326,10.925946,766
SHAPE02924,45.990376,10.925953,767
SHAPE02924,45.99042,10.925964,768
SHAPE02924,45.99047,10.925981,769
SHAPE02924,45.990574,10.92603,770
SHAPE02924,45.99127,10.926473,771
SHAPE02924,45.991314,10.926497,772
SHAPE02924,45.99136,10.926517,773
SHAPE02924,45.991405,10.926536,774
SHAPE02924,45.99145,10.92655,775
SHAPE02924,45.991497,10.926561,776
SHAPE02924,45.991543,10.926569,777
SHAPE02924,45.991592,10.926574,778
SHAPE02924,45.99164,10.926575,779
SHAPE02924,45.99206,10.926601,780
SHAPE02924,45.9923,10.92659,781
SHAPE02924,45.992687,10.926591,782
SHAPE02924,45.993237,10.9266,783
SHAPE02924,45.993526,10.926607,784
SHAPE02924,45.993526,10.926607,785
SHAPE02924,45.993675,10.926611,786
SHAPE02924,45.99448,10.926617,787
SHAPE02924,45.994564,10.926617,788
SHAPE02924,45.995285,10.92662,789
SHAPE02924,45.9956,10.9266,790
SHAPE02924,45.995678,10.926593,791
SHAPE02924,45.995747,10.926582,792
SHAPE02924,45.995907,10.926556,793
SHAPE02924,45.996056,10.926528,794
SHAPE02924,45.99673,10.926405,795
SHAPE02924,45.996796,10.926389,796
SHAPE02924,45.996845,10.926373,797
SHAPE02924,45.99689,10.926354,798
SHAPE02924,45.996937,10.926332,799
SHAPE02924,45.996983,10.926305,800
SHAPE02924,45.997025,10.926274,801
SHAPE02924,45.99707,10.926241,802
SHAPE02924,45.99711,10.926204,803
SHAPE02924,45.99715,10.926164,804
SHAPE02924,45.997208,10.926103,805
SHAPE02924,45.997673,10.925597,806
SHAPE02924,45.997707,10.925566,807
SHAPE02924,45.99774,10.925537,808
SHAPE02924,45.997776,10.925513,809
SHAPE02924,45.997814,10.925494,810
SHAPE02924,45.997852,10.92548,811
SHAPE02924,45.99789,10.925469,812
SHAPE02924,45.99793,10.925465,813
SHAPE02924,45.998226,10.925454,814
SHAPE02924,45.998573,10.925433,815
SHAPE02924,45.998573,10.925433,816
SHAPE02924,45.99876,10.925422,817
SHAPE02924,46.00077,10.925236,818
SHAPE02924,46.000877,10.925234,819
SHAPE02924,46.00093,10.925235,820
SHAPE02924,46.000984,10.925242,821
SHAPE02924,46.00105,10.925259,822
SHAPE02924,46.001102,10.925276,823
SHAPE02924,46.001144,10.925297,824
SHAPE02924,46.00119,10.925322,825
SHAPE02924,46.001236,10.925353,826
SHAPE02924,46.00128,10.925385,827
SHAPE02924,46.00133,10.925428,828
SHAPE02924,46.001377,10.925467,829
SHAPE02924,46.001427,10.925516,830
SHAPE02924,46.00186,10.925929,831
SHAPE02924,46.001923,10.926,832
SHAPE02924,46.00197,10.926058,833
SHAPE02924,46.002007,10.92612,834
SHAPE02924,46.002144,10.926535,835
SHAPE02924,46.0022,10.926672,836
SHAPE02924,46.0022,10.926672,837
SHAPE02924,46.002438,10.927251,838
SHAPE02924,46.002728,10.927952,839
SHAPE02924,46.003075,10.928927,840
SHAPE02924,46.003155,10.929167,841
SHAPE02924,46.003204,10.929325,842
SHAPE02924,46.00326,10.929612,843
SHAPE02924,46.003235,10.931022,844
SHAPE02924,46.00326,10.931381,845
SHAPE02924,46.003353,10.93176,846
SHAPE02924,46.00349,10.932112,847
SHAPE02924,46.00367,10.932377,848
SHAPE02924,46.003845,10.932604,849
SHAPE02924,46.004116,10.932825,850
SHAPE02924,46.004658,10.933106,851
SHAPE02924,46.005642,10.933658,852
SHAPE02924,46.005905,10.933749,853
SHAPE02924,46.00601,10.933772,854
SHAPE02924,46.006115,10.93378,855
SHAPE02924,46.006428,10.933707,856
SHAPE02924,46.0068,10.933561,857
SHAPE02924,46.0071,10.933472,858
SHAPE02924,46.00733,10.93348,859
SHAPE02924,46.007492,10.933551,860
SHAPE02924,46.00754,10.933578,861
SHAPE02924,46.007584,10.933619,862
SHAPE02924,46.007637,10.933679,863
SHAPE02924,46.00768,10.933736,864
SHAPE02924,46.007717,10.933816,865
SHAPE02924,46.007755,10.933914,866
SHAPE02924,46.007805,10.934086,867
SHAPE02924,46.007854,10.934293,868
SHAPE02924,46.007954,10.934663,869
SHAPE02924,46.00801,10.934862,870
SHAPE02924,46.00806,10.934989,871
SHAPE02924,46.008102,10.935081,872
SHAPE02924,46.008152,10.935167,873
SHAPE02924,46.008213,10.935247,874
SHAPE02924,46.00827,10.935298,875
SHAPE02924,46.00834,10.935351,876
SHAPE02924,46.00847,10.935431,877
SHAPE02924,46.00898,10.935718,878
SHAPE02924,46.009132,10.935823,879
SHAPE02924,46.009132,10.935823,880
SHAPE02924,46.009636,10.936172,881
SHAPE02924,46.00988,10.936334,882
SHAPE02924,46.010017,10.936416,883
SHAPE02924,46.010464,10.936674,884
SHAPE02924,46.010727,10.936814,885
SHAPE02924,46.010788,10.936843,886
SHAPE02924,46.010876,10.93687,887
SHAPE02924,46.01097,10.936893,888
SHAPE02924,46.011055,10.936899,889
SHAPE02924,46.011185,10.936903,890
SHAPE02924,46.011337,10.936909,891
SHAPE02924,46.01142,10.936917,892
SHAPE02924,46.011497,10.936936,893
SHAPE02924,46.011547,10.936957,894
SHAPE02924,46.011604,10.936984,895
SHAPE02924,46.01169,10.937043,896
SHAPE02924,46.011753,10.937098,897
SHAPE02924,46.0119,10.937266,898
SHAPE02924,46.012314,10.937749,899
SHAPE02924,46.012764,10.938179,900
SHAPE02924,46.01283,10.938251,901
SHAPE02924,46.01286,10.93829,902
SHAPE02924,46.012966,10.938445,903
SHAPE02924,46.01312,10.938702,904
SHAPE02924,46.01324,10.938906,905
SHAPE02924,46.01327,10.938959,906
SHAPE02924,46.01333,10.939046,907
SHAPE02924,46.013493,10.93926,908
SHAPE02924,46.013634,10.939407,909
SHAPE02924,46.01369,10.939458,910
SHAPE02924,46.013985,10.939734,911
SHAPE02924,46.01406,10.939804,912
SHAPE02924,46.014133,10.939865,913
SHAPE02924,46.0142,10.939911,914
SHAPE02924,46.014286,10.939949,915
SHAPE02924,46.014416,10.939992,916
SHAPE02924,46.01468,10.940041,917
SHAPE02924,46.0149,10.940143,918
SHAPE02924,46.014935,10.940175,919
SHAPE02924,46.015034,10.940258,920
SHAPE02924,46.01546,10.940715,921
SHAPE02924,46.01612,10.941254,922
SHAPE02924,46.01632,10.941422,923
SHAPE02924,46.016434,10.941515,924
SHAPE02924,46.016685,10.941714,925
SHAPE02924,46.016697,10.941725,926
SHAPE02924,46.016777,10.941789,927
SHAPE02924,46.016834,10.941827,928
SHAPE02924,46.01689,10.941861,929
SHAPE02924,46.01694,10.941884,930
SHAPE02924,46.01692,10.941964,931
SHAPE02924,46.016914,10.941982,932
SHAPE02924,46.016903,10.942038,933
SHAPE02924,46.01689,10.942121,934
SHAPE02924,46.016884,10.942218,935
SHAPE02924,46.016926,10.942127,936
SHAPE02924,46.01695,10.94208,937
SHAPE02924,46.016975,10.942039,938
SHAPE02924,46.017017,10.941984,939
SHAPE02924,46.017017,10.941984,940
SHAPE02924,46.017036,10.941959,941
SHAPE02924,46.017056,10.941915,942
SHAPE02924,46.017273,10.941943,943
SHAPE02924,46.01752,10.941961,944
SHAPE02924,46.017593,10.941967,945
SHAPE02924,46.01768,10.941971,946
SHAPE02924,46.017715,10.941973,947
SHAPE02924,46.0178,10.941976,948
SHAPE02924,46.01789,10.941966,949
SHAPE02924,46.01796,10.94195,950
SHAPE02924,46.01803,10.941922,951
SHAPE02924,46.01815,10.941838,952
SHAPE02924,46.01871,10.941401,953
SHAPE02924,46.01903,10.941209,954
SHAPE02924,46.019142,10.941165,955
SHAPE02924,46.019245,10.941147,956
SHAPE02924,46.019352,10.941143,957
SHAPE02924,46.019447,10.941155,958
SHAPE02924,46.01955,10.941182,959
SHAPE02924,46.019653,10.941231,960
SHAPE02924,46.019886,10.941339,961
SHAPE02924,46.020107,10.94149,962
SHAPE02924,46.020615,10.941805,963
SHAPE02924,46.02085,10.942018,964
SHAPE02924,46.020905,10.942056,965
SHAPE02924,46.021217,10.942285,966
SHAPE02924,46.021957,10.942817,967
SHAPE02924,46.02238,10.943119,968
SHAPE02924,46.02289,10.943466,969
SHAPE02924,46.023308,10.943755,970
SHAPE02924,46.023308,10.943755,971
SHAPE02924,46.02334,10.943775,972
SHAPE02924,46.023823,10.944114,973
SHAPE02924,46.023865,10.944139,974
SHAPE02924,46.024357,10.944417,975
SHAPE02924,46.024433,10.944457,976
SHAPE02924,46.025127,10.944773,977
SHAPE02924,46.025692,10.944946,978
SHAPE02924,46.025898,10.945009,979
SHAPE02924,46.026146,10.94508,980
SHAPE02924,46.026764,10.945234,981
SHAPE02924,46.027157,10.945341,982
SHAPE02924,46.027992,10.945521,983
SHAPE02924,46.027992,10.945521,984
SHAPE02924,46.028667,10.945667,985
SHAPE02924,46.028954,10.945738,986
SHAPE02924,46.0292,10.945839,987
SHAPE02924,46.029232,10.945889,988
SHAPE02924,46.02927,10.945922,989
SHAPE02924,46.029312,10.94593,990
SHAPE02924,46.029358,10.945915,991
SHAPE02924,46.029396,10.945877,992
SHAPE02924,46.029583,10.945879,993
SHAPE02924,46.03141,10.946333,994
SHAPE02924,46.031612,10.946333,995
SHAPE02924,46.031746,10.946314,996
SHAPE02924,46.031887,10.946294,997
SHAPE02924,46.032486,10.946151,998
SHAPE02924,46.03263,10.946118,999
SHAPE02924,46.032776,10.946096,1000
SHAPE02924,46.03282,10.94611,1001
SHAPE02924,46.03288,10.946133,1002
SHAPE02924,46.032948,10.946226,1003
SHAPE02924,46.032974,10.946279,1004
SHAPE02924,46.033134,10.946861,1005
SHAPE02924,46.033154,10.946925,1006
SHAPE02924,46.033237,10.94713,1007
SHAPE02924,46.033455,10.947417,1008
SHAPE02924,46.033684,10.947599,1009
SHAPE02924,46.033844,10.9477,1010
SHAPE02924,46.033844,10.9477,1011
SHAPE02924,46.03394,10.947762,1012
SHAPE02924,46.03449,10.9481,1013
SHAPE02924,46.03568,10.948578,1014
SHAPE02924,46.035854,10.948649,1015
SHAPE02924,46.038532,10.949789,1016
SHAPE02924,46.039875,10.950352,1017
SHAPE02924,46.04001,10.950396,1018
SHAPE02924,46.040382,10.95052,1019
SHAPE02924,46.043427,10.951352,1020
SHAPE02924,46.043785,10.95145,1021
SHAPE02924,46.04441,10.951621,1022
SHAPE02924,46.044502,10.95168,1023
SHAPE02924,46.04455,10.951715,1024
SHAPE02924,46.04459,10.951763,1025
SHAPE02924,46.044624,10.951859,1026
SHAPE02924,46.04469,10.95192,1027
SHAPE02924,46.04476,10.951929,1028
SHAPE02924,46.04483,10.951889,1029
SHAPE02924,46.044857,10.95185,1030
SHAPE02924,46.044956,10.95183,1031
SHAPE02924,46.045074,10.951805,1032
SHAPE02924,46.045277,10.951863,1033
SHAPE02924,46.0456,10.951957,1034
SHAPE02924,46.046146,10.952127,1035
SHAPE02924,46.046333,10.952167,1036
SHAPE02924,46.04645,10.95219,1037
SHAPE02930,46.365723,11.074227,1
SHAPE02930,46.365803,11.07432,2
SHAPE02930,46.365993,11.074515,3
SHAPE02930,46.366043,11.074568,4
SHAPE02930,46.366116,11.074647,5
SHAPE02930,46.36637,11.074352,6
SHAPE02930,46.36665,11.073936,7
SHAPE02930,46.36673,11.07382,8
SHAPE02930,46.36683,11.073755,9
SHAPE02930,46.36695,11.073771,10
SHAPE02930,46.367138,11.073848,11
SHAPE02930,46.36734,11.073968,12
SHAPE02930,46.36764,11.074135,13
SHAPE02930,46.367744,11.074215,14
SHAPE02930,46.36792,11.07442,15
SHAPE02930,46.368652,11.075379,16
SHAPE02930,46.368816,11.075526,17
SHAPE02930,46.36899,11.075632,18
SHAPE02930,46.369102,11.075656,19
SHAPE02930,46.369225,11.075607,20
SHAPE02930,46.369377,11.075479,21
SHAPE02930,46.36944,11.075382,22
SHAPE02930,46.369457,11.075285,23
SHAPE02930,46.369442,11.075232,24
SHAPE02930,46.36942,11.075147,25
SHAPE02930,46.369358,11.075012,26
SHAPE02930,46.36926,11.074845,27
SHAPE02930,46.368893,11.0741,28
SHAPE02930,46.36882,11.073874,29
SHAPE02930,46.368816,11.073784,30
SHAPE02930,46.368893,11.07363,31
SHAPE02930,46.36921,11.073334,32
SHAPE02930,46.369225,11.073138,33
SHAPE02930,46.36898,11.072575,34
SHAPE02930,46.36841,11.07179,35
SHAPE02930,46.368187,11.071564,36
SHAPE02930,46.36813,11.071431,37
SHAPE02930,46.368134,11.071295,38
SHAPE02930,46.368176,11.071072,39
SHAPE02930,46.36826,11.07085,40
SHAPE02930,46.36836,11.070643,41
SHAPE02930,46.36852,11.070447,42
SHAPE02930,46.36869,11.070287,43
SHAPE02930,46.36902,11.070141,44
SHAPE02930,46.36934,11.069995,45
SHAPE02930,46.369385,11.069976,46
SHAPE02930,46.369385,11.069976,47
SHAPE02930,46.370274,11.069593,48
SHAPE02930,46.370647,11.069505,49
SHAPE02930,46.371563,11.069559,50
SHAPE02930,46.371773,11.069571,51
SHAPE02930,46.371815,11.069574,52
SHAPE02930,46.372868,11.069647,53
SHAPE02930,46.37291,11.06965,54
SHAPE02930,46.372986,11.069654,55
SHAPE02930,46.3732,11.069667,56
SHAPE02930,46.374474,11.069753,57
SHAPE02930,46.374462,11.069707,58
SHAPE02930,46.37446,11.069686,59
SHAPE02930,46.37446,11.069686,60
SHAPE02930,46.374462,11.069707,61
SHAPE02930,46.374474,11.069753,62
SHAPE02930,46.374737,11.069771,63
SHAPE02930,46.37479,11.070223,64
SHAPE02930,46.374733,11.07064,65
SHAPE02930,46.374683,11.071128,66
SHAPE02930,46.374744,11.071867,67
SHAPE02930,46.37477,11.072182,68
SHAPE02930,46.374767,11.072709,69
SHAPE02930,46.374603,11.073029,70
SHAPE02930,46.374474,11.073297,71
SHAPE02930,46.37446,11.073697,72
SHAPE02930,46.374493,11.074096,73
SHAPE02930,46.37451,11.074235,74
SHAPE02930,46.37458,11.074389,75
SHAPE02930,46.374767,11.074593,76
SHAPE02930,46.37485,11.074753,77
SHAPE02930,46.37502,11.075197,78
SHAPE02930,46.37521,11.075625,79
SHAPE02930,46.375423,11.075975,80
SHAPE02930,46.37553,11.075968,81
SHAPE02930,46.375713,11.075973,82
SHAPE02930,46.37578,11.075983,83
SHAPE02930,46.37578,11.075983,84
SHAPE02930,46.376015,11.07602,85
SHAPE02930,46.376583,11.076082,86
SHAPE02930,46.3767,11.076116,87
SHAPE02930,46.37674,11.076125,88
SHAPE02930,46.376884,11.076237,89
SHAPE02930,46.377003,11.076324,90
SHAPE02930,46.377144,11.076401,91
SHAPE02930,46.377274,11.076402,92
SHAPE02930,46.37762,11.076353,93
SHAPE02930,46.377693,11.076348,94
SHAPE02930,46.37789,11.076337,95
SHAPE02930,46.378246,11.076462,96
SHAPE02930,46.378345,11.076498,97
SHAPE02930,46.37871,11.076628,98
SHAPE02930,46.37884,11.076674,99
SHAPE02930,46.37958,11.076948,100
SHAPE02930,46.379807,11.07704,101
SHAPE02930,46.38019,11.07718,102
SHAPE02930,46.380436,11.077356,103
SHAPE02930,46.380695,11.077562,104
SHAPE02930,46.381516,11.078266,105
SHAPE02930,46.38187,11.078717,106
SHAPE02930,46.38223,11.079164,107
SHAPE02930,46.382465,11.079309,108
SHAPE02930,46.382805,11.07949,109
SHAPE02930,46.383,11.079594,110
SHAPE02930,46.383312,11.079762,111
SHAPE02930,46.38359,11.079909,112
SHAPE02930,46.383682,11.079924,113
SHAPE02930,46.383762,11.079935,114
SHAPE02930,46.383945,11.079892,115
SHAPE02930,46.3843,11.079716,116
SHAPE02930,46.384468,11.079678,117
SHAPE02930,46.38465,11.079738,118
SHAPE02930,46.384777,11.079866,119
SHAPE02930,46.385265,11.080514,120
SHAPE02930,46.385418,11.080523,121
SHAPE02930,46.385567,11.080505,122
SHAPE02930,46.38577,11.080605,123
SHAPE02930,46.385902,11.080733,124
SHAPE02930,46.386917,11.0821,125
SHAPE02930,46.387035,11.082194,126
SHAPE02930,46.387146,11.082229,127
SHAPE02930,46.387733,11.08231,128
SHAPE02930,46.387966,11.082368,129
SHAPE02930,46.389194,11.082915,130
SHAPE02930,46.39006,11.084099,131
SHAPE02930,46.390194,11.084236,132
SHAPE02930,46.3906,11.084228,133
SHAPE02930,46.39076,11.084279,134
SHAPE02930,46.390934,11.084348,135
SHAPE02930,46.391136,11.084519,136
SHAPE02930,46.391293,11.084614,137
SHAPE02930,46.391464,11.084665,138
SHAPE02930,46.39164,11.084665,139
SHAPE02930,46.392284,11.084528,140
SHAPE02930,46.392487,11.084511,141
SHAPE02930,46.392647,11.084579,142
SHAPE02930,46.392982,11.085077,143
SHAPE02930,46.393154,11.085206,144
SHAPE02930,46.393814,11.085524,145
SHAPE02930,46.393925,11.085652,146
SHAPE02930,46.393967,11.08585,147
SHAPE02930,46.393986,11.08603,148
SHAPE02930,46.393925,11.086262,149
SHAPE02930,46.393806,11.086554,150
SHAPE02930,46.393707,11.086966,151
SHAPE02930,46.39359,11.087635,152
SHAPE02930,46.39357,11.087961,153
SHAPE02930,46.393826,11.089386,154
SHAPE02930,46.39388,11.089482,155
SHAPE02930,46.39416,11.089927,156
SHAPE02930,46.394287,11.089978,157
SHAPE02930,46.39437,11.089892,158
SHAPE02930,46.394493,11.089695,159
SHAPE02930,46.39461,11.089446,160
SHAPE02930,46.394726,11.0893,161
SHAPE02930,46.39486,11.089163,162
SHAPE02930,46.394955,11.089,163
SHAPE02930,46.395214,11.088212,164
SHAPE02930,46.39532,11.088006,165
SHAPE02930,46.395424,11.087937,166
SHAPE02930,46.395596,11.08792,167
SHAPE02930,46.395706,11.087827,168
SHAPE02930,46.395874,11.087564,169
SHAPE02930,46.395996,11.087205,170
SHAPE02930,46.39606,11.087129,171
SHAPE02930,46.39622,11.087069,172
SHAPE02930,46.396423,11.087043,173
SHAPE02930,46.396664,11.087195,174
SHAPE02930,46.397114,11.08741,175
SHAPE02930,46.397343,11.087453,176
SHAPE02930,46.397655,11.087516,177
SHAPE02930,46.39799,11.087554,178
SHAPE02930,46.398182,11.087584,179
SHAPE02930,46.398388,11.087672,180
SHAPE02930,46.39857,11.087834,181
SHAPE02930,46.39895,11.088199,182
SHAPE02930,46.399105,11.088367,183
SHAPE02930,46.39931,11.088616,184
SHAPE02930,46.399635,11.089011,185
SHAPE02930,46.39972,11.089054,186
SHAPE02930,46.399773,11.089054,187
SHAPE02930,46.399895,11.088909,188
SHAPE02930,46.399963,11.088788,189
SHAPE02930,46.40007,11.08861,190
SHAPE02930,46.400192,11.088509,191
SHAPE02930,46.40054,11.088751,192
SHAPE02930,46.40075,11.088898,193
SHAPE02930,46.400906,11.088964,194
SHAPE02930,46.401196,11.088954,195
SHAPE02930,46.401466,11.089189,196
SHAPE02930,46.401752,11.089364,197
SHAPE02930,46.402237,11.089625,198
SHAPE02930,46.40245,11.089798,199
SHAPE02930,46.402824,11.090058,200
SHAPE02930,46.402905,11.090153,201
SHAPE02930,46.402985,11.09029,202
SHAPE02930,46.403076,11.090489,203
SHAPE02930,46.40312,11.090612,204
SHAPE02930,46.40314,11.090724,205
SHAPE02930,46.40315,11.090847,206
SHAPE02930,46.403152,11.090973,207
SHAPE02930,46.403152,11.091019,208
SHAPE02930,46.40326,11.091047,209
SHAPE02930,46.40331,11.091081,210
SHAPE02930,46.40335,11.09114,211
SHAPE02930,46.403385,11.091208,212
SHAPE02930,46.403423,11.09131,213
SHAPE02930,46.403458,11.091438,214
SHAPE02930,46.403503,11.091697,215
SHAPE02930,46.40371,11.091672,216
SHAPE02930,46.40388,11.091659,217
SHAPE02930,46.404034,11.091692,218
SHAPE02930,46.40422,11.09177,219
SHAPE02930,46.404434,11.091911,220
SHAPE02930,46.404533,11.091977,221
SHAPE02930,46.40462,11.092033,222
SHAPE02930,46.404694,11.092073,223
SHAPE02930,46.40504,11.092259,224
SHAPE02930,46.405113,11.092303,225
SHAPE02930,46.405163,11.092343,226
SHAPE02930,46.40518,11.09236,227
SHAPE02935,46.284023,11.521958,1
SHAPE02935,46.283848,11.521259,2
SHAPE02935,46.283714,11.520697,3
SHAPE02935,46.283573,11.520152,4
SHAPE02935,46.283443,11.519811,5
SHAPE02935,46.283283,11.519561,6
SHAPE02935,46.2831,11.519328,7
SHAPE02935,46.282917,11.51907,8
SHAPE02935,46.28266,11.518591,9
SHAPE02935,46.282448,11.518285,10
SHAPE02935,46.28241,11.518242,11
SHAPE02935,46.28235,11.518167,12
SHAPE02935,46.28226,11.518072,13
SHAPE02935,46.28216,11.517966,14
SHAPE02935,46.28207,11.517812,15
SHAPE02935,46.281998,11.517626,16
SHAPE02935,46.281902,11.517348,17
SHAPE02935,46.28186,11.517062,18
SHAPE02935,46.28185,11.516807,19
SHAPE02935,46.2818,11.516489,20
SHAPE02935,46.281773,11.516233,21
SHAPE02935,46.281773,11.515927,22
SHAPE02935,46.281834,11.515497,23
SHAPE02935,46.28197,11.514988,24
SHAPE02935,46.28197,11.514988,25
SHAPE02935,46.282017,11.514639,26
SHAPE02935,46.281982,11.51432,27
SHAPE02935,46.281837,11.513749,28
SHAPE02935,46.28175,11.513299,29
SHAPE02935,46.281727,11.512797,30
SHAPE02935,46.281776,11.511306,31
SHAPE02935,46.28181,11.510498,32
SHAPE02935,46.28183,11.509612,33
SHAPE02935,46.28184,11.509173,34
SHAPE02935,46.281864,11.508797,35
SHAPE02935,46.281963,11.508287,36
SHAPE02935,46.28206,11.508044,37
SHAPE02935,46.28218,11.507815,38
SHAPE02935,46.282307,11.50764,39
SHAPE02935,46.282818,11.506845,40
SHAPE02935,46.283134,11.506402,41
SHAPE02935,46.283634,11.505709,42
SHAPE02935,46.283833,11.505432,43
SHAPE02935,46.283974,11.505032,44
SHAPE02935,46.283997,11.504827,45
SHAPE02935,46.283993,11.504582,46
SHAPE02935,46.283947,11.50432,47
SHAPE02935,46.283875,11.50406,48
SHAPE02935,46.283634,11.503579,49
SHAPE02935,46.281994,11.50042,50
SHAPE02935,46.281933,11.500229,51
SHAPE02935,46.281868,11.499915,52
SHAPE02935,46.281864,11.49972,53
SHAPE02935,46.28189,11.499412,54
SHAPE02935,46.28189,11.499278,55
SHAPE02935,46.28189,11.499278,56
SHAPE02935,46.28189,11.499258,57
SHAPE02935,46.28188,11.499022,58
SHAPE02935,46.281837,11.498516,59
SHAPE02935,46.28183,11.498195,60
SHAPE02935,46.281826,11.498119,61
SHAPE02935,46.281895,11.497694,62
SHAPE02935,46.281967,11.49719,63
SHAPE02935,46.281986,11.496873,64
SHAPE02935,46.281925,11.496319,65
SHAPE02935,46.281925,11.496319,66
SHAPE02935,46.281857,11.495744,67
SHAPE02935,46.281807,11.495141,68
SHAPE02935,46.28181,11.494759,69
SHAPE02935,46.281853,11.494597,70
SHAPE02935,46.281883,11.494363,71
SHAPE02935,46.282154,11.4938,72
SHAPE02935,46.28244,11.493301,73
SHAPE02935,46.282536,11.493142,74
SHAPE02935,46.28283,11.492807,75
SHAPE02935,46.283203,11.492533,76
SHAPE02935,46.283638,11.492331,77
SHAPE02935,46.283897,11.492261,78
SHAPE02935,46.284122,11.492271,79
SHAPE02935,46.284424,11.492298,80
SHAPE02935,46.284718,11.492352,81
SHAPE02935,46.285034,11.492419,82
SHAPE02935,46.285057,11.492131,83
SHAPE02935,46.285095,11.491681,84
SHAPE02935,46.28513,11.49118,85
SHAPE02935,46.285107,11.491016,86
SHAPE02935,46.28509,11.490923,87
SHAPE02935,46.285027,11.490631,88
SHAPE02935,46.28483,11.490162,89
SHAPE02935,46.28456,11.489523,90
SHAPE02935,46.28444,11.489101,91
SHAPE02935,46.28444,11.489101,92
SHAPE02935,46.284336,11.488746,93
SHAPE02935,46.2842,11.488428,94
SHAPE02935,46.28399,11.488183,95
SHAPE02935,46.283752,11.487954,96
SHAPE02935,46.28364,11.487718,97
SHAPE02935,46.28362,11.48747,98
SHAPE02935,46.283604,11.486955,99
SHAPE02935,46.28351,11.48645,100
SHAPE02935,46.2834,11.485858,101
SHAPE02935,46.28333,11.485446,102
SHAPE02935,46.28333,11.485446,103
SHAPE02935,46.283302,11.485286,104
SHAPE02935,46.283295,11.485233,105
SHAPE02935,46.283276,11.485066,106
SHAPE02935,46.283356,11.484033,107
SHAPE02935,46.28337,11.483609,108
SHAPE02935,46.283375,11.483564,109
SHAPE02935,46.283348,11.483305,110
SHAPE02935,46.283348,11.483305,111
SHAPE02935,46.283318,11.482985,112
SHAPE02935,46.283257,11.482745,113
SHAPE02935,46.28318,11.48244,114
SHAPE02935,46.28305,11.481915,115
SHAPE02935,46.283043,11.481874,116
SHAPE02935,46.28296,11.481545,117
SHAPE02935,46.282944,11.481373,118
SHAPE02935,46.282963,11.481202,119
SHAPE02935,46.28301,11.48105,120
SHAPE02935,46.283066,11.480922,121
SHAPE02935,46.283195,11.480842,122
SHAPE02935,46.28333,11.480806,123
SHAPE02935,46.283447,11.480766,124
SHAPE02935,46.283447,11.480766,125
SHAPE02935,46.283916,11.480608,126
SHAPE02935,46.284008,11.480536,127
SHAPE02935,46.284073,11.480453,128
SHAPE02935,46.28418,11.480309,129
SHAPE02935,46.284283,11.480115,130
SHAPE02935,46.284546,11.479959,131
SHAPE02935,46.285503,11.479737,132
SHAPE02935,46.285522,11.479729,133
SHAPE02935,46.285683,11.479729,134
SHAPE02935,46.285873,11.479837,135
SHAPE02935,46.285896,11.479731,136
SHAPE02935,46.285896,11.479731,137
SHAPE02935,46.285873,11.479837,138
SHAPE02935,46.285915,11.479891,139
SHAPE02935,46.285954,11.479995,140
SHAPE02935,46.286026,11.480238,141
SHAPE02935,46.286106,11.480512,142
SHAPE02935,46.286346,11.481176,143
SHAPE02935,46.286552,11.481598,144
SHAPE02935,46.28686,11.481858,145
SHAPE02935,46.2871,11.48206,146
SHAPE02935,46.287212,11.482279,147
SHAPE02935,46.287235,11.482418,148
SHAPE02935,46.287254,11.482614,149
SHAPE02935,46.287247,11.482947,150
SHAPE02935,46.28726,11.483076,151
SHAPE02935,46.28727,11.483137,152
SHAPE02935,46.2873,11.483191,153
SHAPE02935,46.287357,11.483215,154
SHAPE02935,46.287395,11.483205,155
SHAPE02935,46.287437,11.483167,156
SHAPE02935,46.287468,11.483106,157
SHAPE02935,46.287483,11.483007,158
SHAPE02935,46.287518,11.482508,159
SHAPE02935,46.28757,11.48204,160
SHAPE02935,46.287624,11.481829,161
SHAPE02935,46.287758,11.481439,162
SHAPE02935,46.287777,11.481378,163
SHAPE02935,46.287804,11.481299,164
SHAPE02935,46.28814,11.480295,165
SHAPE02935,46.288216,11.480194,166
SHAPE02935,46.288227,11.48012,167
SHAPE02935,46.288265,11.479993,168
SHAPE02935,46.288322,11.479872,169
SHAPE02935,46.288525,11.479455,170
SHAPE02935,46.28889,11.478748,171
SHAPE02935,46.288986,11.478573,172
SHAPE02935,46.289062,11.478437,173
SHAPE02935,46.28913,11.478341,174
SHAPE02935,46.289234,11.478224,175
SHAPE02935,46.289402,11.478095,176
SHAPE02935,46.289463,11.478061,177
SHAPE02935,46.289536,11.478033,178
SHAPE02935,46.28976,11.477972,179
SHAPE02935,46.28993,11.477963,180
SHAPE02935,46.290024,11.477953,181
SHAPE02935,46.290115,11.477915,182
SHAPE02935,46.29018,11.477854,183
SHAPE02935,46.29024,11.477759,184
SHAPE02935,46.29027,11.477677,185
SHAPE02935,46.290283,11.4775,186
SHAPE02935,46.29029,11.477098,187
SHAPE02935,46.29029,11.477098,188
SHAPE02935,46.29029,11.477057,189
SHAPE02935,46.290295,11.47699,190
SHAPE02935,46.290325,11.476528,191
SHAPE02935,46.29034,11.47629,192
SHAPE02935,46.29034,11.476065,193
SHAPE02935,46.290333,11.475949,194
SHAPE02935,46.29032,11.475844,195
SHAPE02935,46.290302,11.475726,196
SHAPE02935,46.290276,11.475576,197
SHAPE02935,46.29022,11.475376,198
SHAPE02935,46.290154,11.475164,199
SHAPE02935,46.290062,11.474938,200
SHAPE02935,46.289967,11.474716,201
SHAPE02935,46.289913,11.474565,202
SHAPE02935,46.28989,11.474443,203
SHAPE02935,46.289883,11.474295,204
SHAPE02935,46.28993,11.473675,205
SHAPE02935,46.289963,11.473381,206
SHAPE02935,46.290028,11.472795,207
SHAPE02935,46.29003,11.472454,208
SHAPE02935,46.29006,11.472228,209
SHAPE02935,46.290092,11.472061,210
SHAPE02935,46.290142,11.47186,211
SHAPE02935,46.290245,11.471574,212
SHAPE02935,46.290287,11.471449,213
SHAPE02935,46.2903,11.47135,214
SHAPE02935,46.29029,11.471249,215
SHAPE02935,46.290257,11.471183,216
SHAPE02935,46.29016,11.470974,217
SHAPE02935,46.289948,11.470491,218
SHAPE02935,46.28954,11.469413,219
SHAPE02935,46.28954,11.469413,220
SHAPE02935,46.289455,11.469191,221
SHAPE02935,46.28945,11.469178,222
SHAPE02935,46.289318,11.468952,223
SHAPE02935,46.28916,11.468778,224
SHAPE02935,46.289146,11.46876,225
SHAPE02935,46.288857,11.468558,226
SHAPE02935,46.288784,11.468505,227
SHAPE02935,46.28875,11.468479,228
SHAPE02935,46.28862,11.468339,229
SHAPE02935,46.2885,11.468184,230
SHAPE02935,46.2884,11.467987,231
SHAPE02935,46.288326,11.46779,232
SHAPE02935,46.28827,11.467567,233
SHAPE02935,46.28823,11.467389,234
SHAPE02935,46.288185,11.466475,235
SHAPE02935,46.28809,11.465947,236
SHAPE02935,46.287975,11.465615,237
SHAPE02935,46.28783,11.465325,238
SHAPE02935,46.287228,11.464299,239
SHAPE02935,46.28714,11.464031,240
SHAPE02935,46.287117,11.463851,241
SHAPE02935,46.28711,11.463672,242
SHAPE02935,46.287117,11.463454,243
SHAPE02935,46.287144,11.463305,244
SHAPE02935,46.287212,11.463081,245
SHAPE02935,46.287384,11.462729,246
SHAPE02935,46.287426,11.462648,247
SHAPE02935,46.287605,11.462374,248
SHAPE02935,46.287773,11.462206,249
SHAPE02935,46.28791,11.462054,250
SHAPE02935,46.28801,11.461938,251
SHAPE02935,46.288227,11.461699,252
SHAPE02935,46.288372,11.461592,253
SHAPE02935,46.288536,11.4615,254
SHAPE02935,46.288776,11.461381,255
SHAPE02935,46.288994,11.461293,256
SHAPE02935,46.289146,11.461223,257
SHAPE02935,46.289883,11.460899,258
SHAPE02935,46.289883,11.460899,259
SHAPE02935,46.289936,11.460876,260
SHAPE02935,46.28999,11.460851,261
SHAPE02935,46.29008,11.4608,262
SHAPE02935,46.29023,11.460702,263
SHAPE02935,46.290268,11.460673,264
SHAPE02935,46.290314,11.460642,265
SHAPE02935,46.290375,11.460597,266
SHAPE02935,46.29051,11.460625,267
SHAPE02935,46.290577,11.46064,268
SHAPE02935,46.29067,11.460621,269
SHAPE02935,46.290737,11.460589,270
SHAPE02935,46.290855,11.460542,271
SHAPE02935,46.290943,11.460492,272
SHAPE02935,46.29111,11.460508,273
SHAPE02935,46.291164,11.460528,274
SHAPE02935,46.291237,11.460544,275
SHAPE02935,46.291225,11.460603,276
SHAPE02935,46.291218,11.46069,277
SHAPE02935,46.291176,11.46097,278
SHAPE02935,46.291138,11.461119,279
SHAPE02935,46.29108,11.461282,280
SHAPE02935,46.290913,11.461826,281
SHAPE02935,46.290775,11.462267,282
SHAPE02935,46.290684,11.46259,283
SHAPE02935,46.29052,11.463177,284
SHAPE02935,46.290386,11.463631,285
SHAPE02935,46.290356,11.463749,286
SHAPE02935,46.29033,11.463871,287
SHAPE02935,46.290295,11.464069,288
SHAPE02935,46.290268,11.464409,289
SHAPE02935,46.290264,11.464477,290
SHAPE02935,46.29028,11.464741,291
SHAPE02935,46.290306,11.464844,292
SHAPE02935,46.29034,11.46497,293
SHAPE02935,46.290443,11.465352,294
SHAPE02935,46.290478,11.465465,295
SHAPE02935,46.290527,11.465612,296
SHAPE02935,46.29069,11.466231,297
SHAPE02938,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE02938,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE02938,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE02938,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE02938,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE02938,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE02938,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE02938,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE02938,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE02938,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE02938,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE02938,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE02938,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE02938,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE02938,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE02938,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE02938,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE02938,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE02938,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE02938,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE02938,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE02938,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE02938,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE02938,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE02938,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE02938,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE02938,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE02938,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE02938,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE02938,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE02938,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE02938,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE02938,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE02938,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE02938,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE02938,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE02938,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE02938,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE02938,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE02938,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE02938,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE02938,46.29293,11.456008,42
SHAPE02938,46.29299,11.455997,43
SHAPE02938,46.293087,11.456012,44
SHAPE02938,46.29314,11.456059,45
SHAPE02938,46.293175,11.45612,46
SHAPE02938,46.293205,11.45632,47
SHAPE02938,46.29322,11.456744,48
SHAPE02938,46.29325,11.457067,49
SHAPE02938,46.29328,11.457253,50
SHAPE02938,46.293312,11.45737,51
SHAPE02938,46.29334,11.457435,52
SHAPE02938,46.293377,11.457479,53
SHAPE02938,46.293434,11.457541,54
SHAPE02938,46.29355,11.457621,55
SHAPE02938,46.29361,11.457662,56
SHAPE02938,46.2937,11.457667,57
SHAPE02938,46.2938,11.457645,58
SHAPE02938,46.29394,11.457539,59
SHAPE02938,46.294056,11.457373,60
SHAPE02938,46.294136,11.457191,61
SHAPE02938,46.294212,11.456945,62
SHAPE02938,46.294334,11.45653,63
SHAPE02938,46.294476,11.456028,64
SHAPE02938,46.29458,11.455688,65
SHAPE02938,46.29465,11.455379,66
SHAPE02938,46.294716,11.455039,67
SHAPE02938,46.294724,11.454716,68
SHAPE02938,46.29471,11.45426,69
SHAPE02938,46.29471,11.45426,70
SHAPE02938,46.294704,11.454082,71
SHAPE02938,46.294727,11.453704,72
SHAPE02938,46.294785,11.453501,73
SHAPE02938,46.294907,11.45334,74
SHAPE02938,46.295036,11.453275,75
SHAPE02938,46.295185,11.453286,76
SHAPE02938,46.295216,11.453307,77
SHAPE02938,46.295265,11.453353,78
SHAPE02938,46.2954,11.453578,79
SHAPE02938,46.295532,11.454006,80
SHAPE02938,46.29571,11.454641,81
SHAPE02938,46.295937,11.45544,82
SHAPE02938,46.29602,11.455779,83
SHAPE02938,46.29604,11.455854,84
SHAPE02938,46.296055,11.455927,85
SHAPE02938,46.296055,11.455927,86
SHAPE02938,46.296177,11.456458,87
SHAPE02938,46.296257,11.45713,88
SHAPE02938,46.296295,11.45735,89
SHAPE02938,46.29635,11.457551,90
SHAPE02938,46.296448,11.457766,91
SHAPE02938,46.29652,11.457858,92
SHAPE02938,46.296608,11.457916,93
SHAPE02938,46.296772,11.45792,94
SHAPE02938,46.296898,11.457817,95
SHAPE02938,46.297012,11.457664,96
SHAPE02938,46.29707,11.457496,97
SHAPE02938,46.297127,11.45715,98
SHAPE02938,46.297302,11.455906,99
SHAPE02938,46.29738,11.454953,100
SHAPE02938,46.297443,11.454751,101
SHAPE02938,46.297543,11.454662,102
SHAPE02938,46.29766,11.454724,103
SHAPE02938,46.29773,11.454868,104
SHAPE02938,46.297924,11.456109,105
SHAPE02938,46.29805,11.456675,106
SHAPE02938,46.298527,11.457648,107
SHAPE02938,46.298615,11.457747,108
SHAPE02938,46.29871,11.457751,109
SHAPE02938,46.298798,11.457705,110
SHAPE02938,46.298866,11.457448,111
SHAPE02938,46.29914,11.454792,112
SHAPE02938,46.299213,11.454271,113
SHAPE02938,46.29926,11.453996,114
SHAPE02938,46.29932,11.453729,115
SHAPE02938,46.299725,11.452581,116
SHAPE02938,46.299725,11.452581,117
SHAPE02938,46.29974,11.452541,118
SHAPE02938,46.299778,11.452396,119
SHAPE02938,46.299984,11.451921,120
SHAPE02938,46.300037,11.451792,121
SHAPE02938,46.300137,11.451689,122
SHAPE02938,46.30025,11.451663,123
SHAPE02938,46.300358,11.451706,124
SHAPE02938,46.30049,11.451903,125
SHAPE02938,46.300938,11.452942,126
SHAPE02938,46.301014,11.453139,127
SHAPE02938,46.301125,11.453279,128
SHAPE02938,46.30123,11.453288,129
SHAPE02938,46.301373,11.453233,130
SHAPE02938,46.301594,11.453148,131
SHAPE02938,46.30204,11.453188,132
SHAPE02938,46.302223,11.453279,133
SHAPE02938,46.302597,11.453712,134
SHAPE02938,46.30283,11.454012,135
SHAPE02938,46.30283,11.454012,136
SHAPE02938,46.303024,11.454262,137
SHAPE02938,46.30313,11.454404,138
SHAPE02938,46.303165,11.454493,139
SHAPE02938,46.30318,11.454597,140
SHAPE02938,46.303204,11.454757,141
SHAPE02938,46.30319,11.454958,142
SHAPE02938,46.303123,11.455138,143
SHAPE02938,46.303047,11.455261,144
SHAPE02938,46.30302,11.455296,145
SHAPE02938,46.302925,11.455363,146
SHAPE02938,46.302773,11.45546,147
SHAPE02938,46.302715,11.455498,148
SHAPE02938,46.30267,11.455577,149
SHAPE02938,46.30266,11.455722,150
SHAPE02938,46.302727,11.45581,151
SHAPE02938,46.30272,11.45597,152
SHAPE02938,46.302708,11.456332,153
SHAPE02938,46.30275,11.456333,154
SHAPE02938,46.30294,11.456339,155
SHAPE02938,46.303192,11.456347,156
SHAPE02938,46.303265,11.456327,157
SHAPE02938,46.303326,11.456312,158
SHAPE02938,46.30342,11.456287,159
SHAPE02938,46.30363,11.456233,160
SHAPE02938,46.303555,11.456174,161
SHAPE02938,46.303555,11.456174,162
SHAPE02938,46.30363,11.456233,163
SHAPE02938,46.30366,11.456348,164
SHAPE02938,46.303665,11.456443,165
SHAPE02938,46.303883,11.456719,166
SHAPE02938,46.304,11.456705,167
SHAPE02938,46.304207,11.456681,168
SHAPE02938,46.304375,11.456738,169
SHAPE02938,46.304447,11.456688,170
SHAPE02938,46.304485,11.456605,171
SHAPE02938,46.304604,11.456636,172
SHAPE02938,46.304726,11.456652,173
SHAPE02938,46.304752,11.456655,174
SHAPE02938,46.304863,11.456656,175
SHAPE02938,46.30498,11.456717,176
SHAPE02938,46.305054,11.456783,177
SHAPE02938,46.305107,11.456904,178
SHAPE02938,46.305115,11.456937,179
SHAPE02938,46.305134,11.45701,180
SHAPE02938,46.305206,11.457497,181
SHAPE02938,46.30524,11.457722,182
SHAPE02938,46.30532,11.45796,183
SHAPE02938,46.30537,11.458013,184
SHAPE02938,46.305428,11.458082,185
SHAPE02938,46.305485,11.458142,186
SHAPE02938,46.305485,11.458142,187
SHAPE02938,46.305546,11.458205,188
SHAPE02938,46.30583,11.45837,189
SHAPE02938,46.30617,11.458439,190
SHAPE02938,46.306232,11.458447,191
SHAPE02938,46.3065,11.458608,192
SHAPE02938,46.306747,11.458871,193
SHAPE02938,46.306892,11.459028,194
SHAPE02938,46.30708,11.459226,195
SHAPE02938,46.307148,11.459318,196
SHAPE02938,46.307266,11.459521,197
SHAPE02938,46.307575,11.459898,198
SHAPE02938,46.307693,11.460124,199
SHAPE02938,46.307697,11.460137,200
SHAPE02938,46.307697,11.460137,201
SHAPE02938,46.307693,11.460124,202
SHAPE02938,46.307575,11.459898,203
SHAPE02938,46.307266,11.459521,204
SHAPE02938,46.307148,11.459318,205
SHAPE02938,46.30708,11.459226,206
SHAPE02938,46.306892,11.459028,207
SHAPE02938,46.306747,11.458871,208
SHAPE02938,46.3065,11.458608,209
SHAPE02938,46.306232,11.458447,210
SHAPE02938,46.30617,11.458439,211
SHAPE02938,46.306137,11.458307,212
SHAPE02938,46.3061,11.458148,213
SHAPE02938,46.30589,11.457927,214
SHAPE02938,46.305656,11.457569,215
SHAPE02938,46.305626,11.457591,216
SHAPE02938,46.305565,11.457662,217
SHAPE02938,46.305508,11.457814,218
SHAPE02938,46.30537,11.458013,219
SHAPE02938,46.30532,11.45796,220
SHAPE02938,46.30524,11.457722,221
SHAPE02938,46.305206,11.457497,222
SHAPE02938,46.305134,11.45701,223
SHAPE02938,46.305115,11.456937,224
SHAPE02938,46.305107,11.456904,225
SHAPE02938,46.305054,11.456783,226
SHAPE02938,46.30498,11.456717,227
SHAPE02938,46.304863,11.456656,228
SHAPE02938,46.304752,11.456655,229
SHAPE02938,46.304726,11.456652,230
SHAPE02938,46.304604,11.456636,231
SHAPE02938,46.304485,11.456605,232
SHAPE02938,46.30432,11.456549,233
SHAPE02938,46.304077,11.456439,234
SHAPE02938,46.30399,11.4564,235
SHAPE02938,46.303665,11.456248,236
SHAPE02938,46.30363,11.456233,237
SHAPE02938,46.303326,11.456,238
SHAPE02938,46.303253,11.455932,239
SHAPE02938,46.303097,11.455862,240
SHAPE02938,46.30289,11.455823,241
SHAPE02938,46.302788,11.455826,242
SHAPE02938,46.302727,11.45581,243
SHAPE02938,46.30266,11.455722,244
SHAPE02938,46.30267,11.455577,245
SHAPE02938,46.302715,11.455498,246
SHAPE02938,46.302773,11.45546,247
SHAPE02938,46.302925,11.455363,248
SHAPE02938,46.30302,11.455296,249
SHAPE02938,46.303047,11.455261,250
SHAPE02938,46.303123,11.455138,251
SHAPE02938,46.30319,11.454958,252
SHAPE02938,46.303204,11.454757,253
SHAPE02938,46.30318,11.454597,254
SHAPE02938,46.303165,11.454493,255
SHAPE02938,46.30313,11.454404,256
SHAPE02938,46.303024,11.454262,257
SHAPE02938,46.302597,11.453712,258
SHAPE02938,46.302223,11.453279,259
SHAPE02938,46.30204,11.453188,260
SHAPE02938,46.301594,11.453148,261
SHAPE02938,46.30147,11.453039,262
SHAPE02938,46.30137,11.452862,263
SHAPE02938,46.301308,11.45242,264
SHAPE02938,46.301018,11.449105,265
SHAPE02938,46.300957,11.448661,266
SHAPE02938,46.300945,11.448412,267
SHAPE02938,46.300926,11.448141,268
SHAPE02938,46.300903,11.44782,269
SHAPE02938,46.300865,11.447849,270
SHAPE02938,46.300865,11.447849,271
SHAPE02938,46.300903,11.44782,272
SHAPE02938,46.30088,11.447628,273
SHAPE02938,46.300854,11.447414,274
SHAPE02938,46.30082,11.447008,275
SHAPE02938,46.30078,11.446721,276
SHAPE02938,46.300774,11.446667,277
SHAPE02938,46.30074,11.446444,278
SHAPE02938,46.30071,11.446375,279
SHAPE02938,46.300655,11.446242,280
SHAPE02938,46.3006,11.446072,281
SHAPE02938,46.30051,11.445994,282
SHAPE02938,46.30042,11.445912,283
SHAPE02938,46.30033,11.44559,284
SHAPE02938,46.300266,11.445183,285
SHAPE02938,46.300236,11.445144,286
SHAPE02938,46.3002,11.445092,287
SHAPE02938,46.3001,11.445056,288
SHAPE02938,46.2996,11.4453,289
SHAPE02938,46.29945,11.445303,290
SHAPE02938,46.29927,11.445201,291
SHAPE02938,46.29884,11.444603,292
SHAPE02938,46.298634,11.444418,293
SHAPE02938,46.297855,11.444043,294
SHAPE02938,46.297653,11.443904,295
SHAPE02938,46.297478,11.443668,296
SHAPE02938,46.29698,11.4426,297
SHAPE02938,46.296585,11.442195,298
SHAPE02938,46.29629,11.441996,299
SHAPE02938,46.296043,11.44196,300
SHAPE02938,46.29562,11.442044,301
SHAPE02938,46.295437,11.441991,302
SHAPE02938,46.29529,11.441867,303
SHAPE02938,46.29457,11.440371,304
SHAPE02938,46.294445,11.439678,305
SHAPE02938,46.294365,11.439241,306
SHAPE02938,46.294327,11.439062,307
SHAPE02938,46.29419,11.438892,308
SHAPE02938,46.29416,11.438878,309
SHAPE02938,46.294075,11.438825,310
SHAPE02938,46.293575,11.438487,311
SHAPE02938,46.293404,11.438211,312
SHAPE02938,46.293266,11.43778,313
SHAPE02938,46.29317,11.437616,314
SHAPE02938,46.29286,11.437358,315
SHAPE02938,46.292652,11.437279,316
SHAPE02938,46.29247,11.437212,317
SHAPE02938,46.292355,11.437262,318
SHAPE02938,46.292286,11.43746,319
SHAPE02938,46.292313,11.437936,320
SHAPE02938,46.292233,11.438127,321
SHAPE02938,46.2921,11.438437,322
SHAPE02938,46.291965,11.438596,323
SHAPE02938,46.291847,11.438578,324
SHAPE02938,46.29171,11.438671,325
SHAPE02938,46.29171,11.438671,326
SHAPE02938,46.29162,11.438734,327
SHAPE02938,46.291397,11.438859,328
SHAPE02938,46.29142,11.438947,329
SHAPE02938,46.2914,11.439033,330
SHAPE02938,46.291367,11.439123,331
SHAPE02938,46.2914,11.439259,332
SHAPE02938,46.29141,11.43936,333
SHAPE02938,46.29142,11.439445,334
SHAPE02938,46.29142,11.439527,335
SHAPE02938,46.29146,11.439611,336
SHAPE02938,46.29154,11.439676,337
SHAPE02938,46.292023,11.439972,338
SHAPE02938,46.292088,11.440022,339
SHAPE02938,46.29212,11.440091,340
SHAPE02938,46.29221,11.440308,341
SHAPE02938,46.292236,11.440396,342
SHAPE02938,46.29225,11.440476,343
SHAPE02938,46.29225,11.440476,344
SHAPE02938,46.292263,11.440527,345
SHAPE02938,46.292255,11.440619,346
SHAPE02938,46.292046,11.440825,347
SHAPE02938,46.291965,11.440865,348
SHAPE02938,46.2918,11.440901,349
SHAPE02938,46.29152,11.440862,350
SHAPE02938,46.291176,11.440712,351
SHAPE02938,46.290947,11.440723,352
SHAPE02938,46.290806,11.440752,353
SHAPE02938,46.290646,11.440852,354
SHAPE02938,46.29063,11.440625,355
SHAPE02938,46.290554,11.440456,356
SHAPE02938,46.290554,11.440456,357
SHAPE02938,46.290535,11.440414,358
SHAPE02938,46.290413,11.440166,359
SHAPE02938,46.290325,11.439966,360
SHAPE02938,46.29026,11.439679,361
SHAPE02938,46.290226,11.439482,362
SHAPE02938,46.290146,11.439226,363
SHAPE02938,46.290127,11.439185,364
SHAPE02938,46.290104,11.439138,365
SHAPE02938,46.28963,11.438622,366
SHAPE02938,46.289574,11.43852,367
SHAPE02938,46.289547,11.438439,368
SHAPE02938,46.289055,11.4383,369
SHAPE02938,46.28886,11.438246,370
SHAPE02938,46.288574,11.438124,371
SHAPE02938,46.28836,11.437874,372
SHAPE02938,46.288292,11.43777,373
SHAPE02938,46.288208,11.43764,374
SHAPE02938,46.287907,11.43707,375
SHAPE02938,46.28775,11.436557,376
SHAPE02938,46.287666,11.43619,377
SHAPE02938,46.287617,11.436086,378
SHAPE02938,46.287437,11.435822,379
SHAPE02938,46.287437,11.435822,380
SHAPE02938,46.28742,11.435795,381
SHAPE02938,46.28724,11.435546,382
SHAPE02938,46.28709,11.435304,383
SHAPE02938,46.287086,11.435059,384
SHAPE02938,46.28712,11.434875,385
SHAPE02938,46.287125,11.434463,386
SHAPE02938,46.287018,11.434158,387
SHAPE02938,46.28699,11.434114,388
SHAPE02938,46.28682,11.433933,389
SHAPE02938,46.2866,11.433744,390
SHAPE02938,46.28649,11.433513,391
SHAPE02938,46.28647,11.433303,392
SHAPE02938,46.286453,11.433002,393
SHAPE02938,46.286407,11.432816,394
SHAPE02938,46.286316,11.43269,395
SHAPE02938,46.285995,11.432527,396
SHAPE02938,46.285862,11.432356,397
SHAPE02938,46.28566,11.431929,398
SHAPE02938,46.285507,11.431592,399
SHAPE02938,46.28537,11.431168,400
SHAPE02938,46.28525,11.429355,401
SHAPE02938,46.285202,11.429025,402
SHAPE02938,46.285156,11.428688,403
SHAPE02938,46.28504,11.427987,404
SHAPE02938,46.28497,11.427688,405
SHAPE02938,46.284935,11.427392,406
SHAPE02938,46.284843,11.427167,407
SHAPE02938,46.284798,11.427023,408
SHAPE02938,46.284782,11.426881,409
SHAPE02938,46.28479,11.426767,410
SHAPE02938,46.284813,11.42663,411
SHAPE02938,46.28486,11.426503,412
SHAPE02938,46.284897,11.426416,413
SHAPE02938,46.285004,11.42624,414
SHAPE02938,46.285168,11.426017,415
SHAPE02938,46.28522,11.425947,416
SHAPE02938,46.285263,11.42587,417
SHAPE02938,46.285328,11.425683,418
SHAPE02938,46.28542,11.425444,419
SHAPE02938,46.28547,11.425326,420
SHAPE02938,46.285503,11.425269,421
SHAPE02938,46.285763,11.424892,422
SHAPE02938,46.285816,11.424816,423
SHAPE02938,46.285866,11.424752,424
SHAPE02938,46.28593,11.424703,425
SHAPE02938,46.28606,11.424628,426
SHAPE02938,46.286213,11.424544,427
SHAPE02938,46.28657,11.424375,428
SHAPE02938,46.286625,11.424333,429
SHAPE02938,46.286694,11.424273,430
SHAPE02938,46.286755,11.424203,431
SHAPE02938,46.28683,11.424095,432
SHAPE02938,46.287464,11.423064,433
SHAPE02938,46.28751,11.422966,434
SHAPE02938,46.28753,11.42291,435
SHAPE02938,46.287544,11.422831,436
SHAPE02938,46.28755,11.422728,437
SHAPE02938,46.28754,11.422389,438
SHAPE02938,46.287537,11.422147,439
SHAPE02938,46.287548,11.422034,440
SHAPE02938,46.287567,11.421956,441
SHAPE02938,46.287598,11.421879,442
SHAPE02938,46.28767,11.421751,443
SHAPE02938,46.287758,11.421566,444
SHAPE02938,46.287815,11.421394,445
SHAPE02938,46.287838,11.421308,446
SHAPE02938,46.287853,11.421216,447
SHAPE02938,46.287857,11.421028,448
SHAPE02938,46.287865,11.420823,449
SHAPE02938,46.28789,11.420685,450
SHAPE02938,46.28791,11.420609,451
SHAPE02938,46.28794,11.420512,452
SHAPE02938,46.28799,11.420423,453
SHAPE02938,46.288044,11.420362,454
SHAPE02938,46.288124,11.420281,455
SHAPE02938,46.288284,11.420177,456
SHAPE02938,46.28844,11.420101,457
SHAPE02938,46.28879,11.419984,458
SHAPE02938,46.288887,11.419957,459
SHAPE02938,46.288963,11.419939,460
SHAPE02938,46.28916,11.419915,461
SHAPE02938,46.28927,11.419891,462
SHAPE02938,46.289318,11.419868,463
SHAPE02938,46.289383,11.419842,464
SHAPE02938,46.28944,11.419781,465
SHAPE02938,46.28949,11.41971,466
SHAPE02938,46.289566,11.41958,467
SHAPE02938,46.289715,11.419357,468
SHAPE02938,46.289803,11.419236,469
SHAPE02938,46.289906,11.419048,470
SHAPE02938,46.290478,11.418961,471
SHAPE02938,46.29139,11.418761,472
SHAPE02938,46.291496,11.418584,473
SHAPE02938,46.291813,11.41855,474
SHAPE02938,46.29261,11.418261,475
SHAPE02938,46.29294,11.418085,476
SHAPE02938,46.293167,11.417846,477
SHAPE02938,46.29314,11.417325,478
SHAPE02938,46.293167,11.417002,479
SHAPE02938,46.29326,11.416735,480
SHAPE02938,46.293625,11.41608,481
SHAPE02938,46.293716,11.415758,482
SHAPE02938,46.29373,11.415251,483
SHAPE02938,46.293907,11.414371,484
SHAPE02938,46.294113,11.413675,485
SHAPE02938,46.294254,11.413195,486
SHAPE02938,46.294376,11.412629,487
SHAPE02938,46.294533,11.412313,488
SHAPE02938,46.294704,11.412033,489
SHAPE02938,46.294956,11.41159,490
SHAPE02938,46.295204,11.411151,491
SHAPE02938,46.295296,11.410966,492
SHAPE02938,46.295433,11.410725,493
SHAPE02938,46.29559,11.410458,494
SHAPE02938,46.295864,11.410118,495
SHAPE02938,46.29623,11.409753,496
SHAPE02938,46.29638,11.409368,497
SHAPE02938,46.2967,11.408727,498
SHAPE02938,46.296997,11.408472,499
SHAPE02938,46.29752,11.40819,500
SHAPE02938,46.29761,11.408045,501
SHAPE02938,46.297813,11.407562,502
SHAPE02938,46.297947,11.407428,503
SHAPE02938,46.298203,11.407218,504
SHAPE02938,46.299004,11.40622,505
SHAPE02938,46.299484,11.406016,506
SHAPE02938,46.29973,11.405765,507
SHAPE02938,46.299988,11.405566,508
SHAPE02938,46.300186,11.405293,509
SHAPE02938,46.300343,11.405077,510
SHAPE02938,46.300636,11.404673,511
SHAPE02938,46.301147,11.404226,512
SHAPE02938,46.30119,11.404054,513
SHAPE02942,46.194973,11.943377,1
SHAPE02942,46.194946,11.943299,2
SHAPE02942,46.194878,11.94313,3
SHAPE02942,46.19484,11.942961,4
SHAPE02942,46.19481,11.942871,5
SHAPE02942,46.194805,11.942816,6
SHAPE02942,46.194817,11.942767,7
SHAPE02942,46.19485,11.942721,8
SHAPE02942,46.19492,11.942646,9
SHAPE02942,46.195004,11.942576,10
SHAPE02942,46.195045,11.942532,11
SHAPE02942,46.19506,11.942401,12
SHAPE02942,46.195126,11.942193,13
SHAPE02942,46.19518,11.942012,14
SHAPE02942,46.195263,11.941694,15
SHAPE02942,46.19531,11.941522,16
SHAPE02942,46.195667,11.940357,17
SHAPE02942,46.195873,11.939533,18
SHAPE02942,46.195988,11.939173,19
SHAPE02942,46.196064,11.938935,20
SHAPE02942,46.1964,11.938077,21
SHAPE02942,46.196457,11.937901,22
SHAPE02942,46.196495,11.937693,23
SHAPE02942,46.19654,11.937263,24
SHAPE02942,46.19656,11.937161,25
SHAPE02942,46.196598,11.937073,26
SHAPE02942,46.196693,11.936931,27
SHAPE02942,46.196728,11.936849,28
SHAPE02942,46.196743,11.936758,29
SHAPE02942,46.19674,11.936658,30
SHAPE02942,46.196594,11.935798,31
SHAPE02942,46.196594,11.935687,32
SHAPE02942,46.19661,11.935578,33
SHAPE02942,46.19667,11.935385,34
SHAPE02942,46.196686,11.935286,35
SHAPE02942,46.196686,11.935184,36
SHAPE02942,46.196648,11.934978,37
SHAPE02942,46.19664,11.934873,38
SHAPE02942,46.196648,11.934767,39
SHAPE02942,46.196674,11.934664,40
SHAPE02942,46.19671,11.934567,41
SHAPE02942,46.19675,11.934482,42
SHAPE02942,46.19681,11.934407,43
SHAPE02942,46.19688,11.934349,44
SHAPE02942,46.19696,11.934312,45
SHAPE02942,46.197624,11.93411,46
SHAPE02942,46.1977,11.934094,47
SHAPE02942,46.19779,11.934082,48
SHAPE02942,46.197865,11.934031,49
SHAPE02942,46.1979,11.933992,50
SHAPE02942,46.19792,11.933907,51
SHAPE02942,46.19792,11.933723,52
SHAPE02942,46.197742,11.93264,53
SHAPE02942,46.197735,11.932558,54
SHAPE02942,46.19774,11.932487,55
SHAPE02942,46.19775,11.932401,56
SHAPE02942,46.1978,11.932332,57
SHAPE02942,46.197914,11.932256,58
SHAPE02942,46.198017,11.932229,59
SHAPE02942,46.198105,11.932222,60
SHAPE02942,46.198185,11.932271,61
SHAPE02942,46.19836,11.932445,62
SHAPE02942,46.19845,11.932557,63
SHAPE02942,46.19848,11.9326,64
SHAPE02942,46.19852,11.932611,65
SHAPE02942,46.19858,11.932552,66
SHAPE02942,46.1986,11.932472,67
SHAPE02942,46.19864,11.932345,68
SHAPE02942,46.198654,11.932101,69
SHAPE02942,46.198696,11.931955,70
SHAPE02942,46.198734,11.931907,71
SHAPE02942,46.198803,11.931856,72
SHAPE02942,46.198868,11.931833,73
SHAPE02942,46.19907,11.931797,74
SHAPE02942,46.19912,11.931736,75
SHAPE02942,46.199146,11.931664,76
SHAPE02942,46.199146,11.931571,77
SHAPE02942,46.19912,11.931478,78
SHAPE02942,46.199078,11.931381,79
SHAPE02942,46.199047,11.931303,80
SHAPE02942,46.198994,11.931142,81
SHAPE02942,46.198975,11.930971,82
SHAPE02942,46.198994,11.930837,83
SHAPE02942,46.19903,11.9307,84
SHAPE02942,46.199112,11.93059,85
SHAPE02942,46.199215,11.930539,86
SHAPE02942,46.199284,11.9305,87
SHAPE02942,46.19936,11.930467,88
SHAPE02942,46.199448,11.930448,89
SHAPE02942,46.199543,11.930465,90
SHAPE02942,46.19963,11.93051,91
SHAPE02942,46.200123,11.930817,92
SHAPE02942,46.200195,11.930851,93
SHAPE02942,46.200268,11.93086,94
SHAPE02942,46.200333,11.930831,95
SHAPE02942,46.200382,11.930765,96
SHAPE02942,46.200417,11.930672,97
SHAPE02942,46.200424,11.930566,98
SHAPE02942,46.200405,11.930452,99
SHAPE02942,46.200344,11.930229,100
SHAPE02942,46.200325,11.930116,101
SHAPE02942,46.20033,11.929999,102
SHAPE02942,46.200356,11.92989,103
SHAPE02942,46.200405,11.929799,104
SHAPE02942,46.200474,11.929739,105
SHAPE02942,46.200554,11.929714,106
SHAPE02942,46.200638,11.929722,107
SHAPE02942,46.200787,11.929798,108
SHAPE02942,46.20086,11.929814,109
SHAPE02942,46.200928,11.929805,110
SHAPE02942,46.200996,11.929764,111
SHAPE02942,46.20105,11.929693,112
SHAPE02942,46.201096,11.9296,113
SHAPE02942,46.20112,11.929487,114
SHAPE02942,46.201126,11.929367,115
SHAPE02942,46.20112,11.929241,116
SHAPE02942,46.201084,11.928981,117
SHAPE02942,46.201073,11.928844,118
SHAPE02942,46.20106,11.928717,119
SHAPE02942,46.20106,11.928456,120
SHAPE02942,46.201088,11.928343,121
SHAPE02942,46.201176,11.928219,122
SHAPE02942,46.201237,11.928185,123
SHAPE02942,46.20132,11.928163,124
SHAPE02942,46.201405,11.92813,125
SHAPE02942,46.20226,11.927901,126
SHAPE02942,46.20237,11.927867,127
SHAPE02942,46.202457,11.927862,128
SHAPE02942,46.202515,11.92788,129
SHAPE02942,46.202564,11.927922,130
SHAPE02942,46.202652,11.928102,131
SHAPE02942,46.20275,11.928296,132
SHAPE02942,46.202797,11.928347,133
SHAPE02942,46.202843,11.928361,134
SHAPE02942,46.202892,11.92834,135
SHAPE02942,46.202965,11.928272,136
SHAPE02942,46.203087,11.928086,137
SHAPE02942,46.203144,11.928064,138
SHAPE02942,46.203205,11.928073,139
SHAPE02942,46.20326,11.928082,140
SHAPE02942,46.2033,11.92813,141
SHAPE02942,46.20333,11.928227,142
SHAPE02942,46.20335,11.928385,143
SHAPE02942,46.203342,11.928532,144
SHAPE02942,46.20334,11.928695,145
SHAPE02942,46.203327,11.928859,146
SHAPE02942,46.203293,11.929017,147
SHAPE02942,46.20326,11.929148,148
SHAPE02942,46.203205,11.929294,149
SHAPE02942,46.203148,11.929393,150
SHAPE02942,46.203083,11.929467,151
SHAPE02942,46.203056,11.929491,152
SHAPE02942,46.20298,11.929563,153
SHAPE02942,46.20271,11.929688,154
SHAPE02942,46.202663,11.92973,155
SHAPE02942,46.202644,11.929828,156
SHAPE02942,46.202637,11.929955,157
SHAPE02942,46.20264,11.930044,158
SHAPE02942,46.20268,11.93012,159
SHAPE02942,46.20273,11.930154,160
SHAPE02942,46.202793,11.930152,161
SHAPE02942,46.20323,11.930119,162
SHAPE02942,46.203518,11.930114,163
SHAPE02942,46.203518,11.930114,164
SHAPE02942,46.20381,11.930109,165
SHAPE02942,46.20392,11.930137,166
SHAPE02942,46.20396,11.930148,167
SHAPE02942,46.20403,11.930195,168
SHAPE02942,46.20419,11.930326,169
SHAPE02942,46.204456,11.930529,170
SHAPE02942,46.20468,11.930571,171
SHAPE02942,46.204823,11.930516,172
SHAPE02942,46.2057,11.93007,173
SHAPE02942,46.20581,11.92988,174
SHAPE02942,46.20585,11.929667,175
SHAPE02942,46.2058,11.929483,176
SHAPE02942,46.20567,11.929002,177
SHAPE02942,46.20567,11.929002,178
SHAPE02942,46.20565,11.928928,179
SHAPE02942,46.205624,11.92883,180
SHAPE02942,46.206207,11.928624,181
SHAPE02942,46.20645,11.928596,182
SHAPE02942,46.206684,11.928521,183
SHAPE02942,46.20702,11.92841,184
SHAPE02942,46.20731,11.928278,185
SHAPE02942,46.20742,11.928222,186
SHAPE02942,46.207516,11.928139,187
SHAPE02942,46.20754,11.928102,188
SHAPE02942,46.20749,11.927987,189
SHAPE02942,46.20741,11.927852,190
SHAPE02942,46.20737,11.927657,191
SHAPE02942,46.20731,11.927464,192
SHAPE02942,46.20726,11.927353,193
SHAPE02942,46.207184,11.927299,194
SHAPE02942,46.20714,11.9273,195
SHAPE02942,46.20714,11.9273,196
SHAPE02942,46.20709,11.927301,197
SHAPE02942,46.206833,11.927374,198
SHAPE02942,46.206543,11.927463,199
SHAPE02942,46.206333,11.927524,200
SHAPE02942,46.206142,11.927493,201
SHAPE02942,46.205833,11.927381,202
SHAPE02942,46.205715,11.927302,203
SHAPE02942,46.205654,11.927207,204
SHAPE02942,46.205307,11.92645,205
SHAPE02942,46.20516,11.926118,206
SHAPE02942,46.20488,11.925487,207
SHAPE02942,46.204758,11.925162,208
SHAPE02942,46.20476,11.92488,209
SHAPE02942,46.204838,11.924578,210
SHAPE02942,46.204903,11.924352,211
SHAPE02942,46.205032,11.924237,212
SHAPE02942,46.20527,11.924143,213
SHAPE02942,46.2055,11.924056,214
SHAPE02942,46.20554,11.923996,215
SHAPE02942,46.20557,11.923879,216
SHAPE02942,46.205547,11.923736,217
SHAPE02942,46.205498,11.923667,218
SHAPE02942,46.205246,11.923541,219
SHAPE02942,46.205124,11.923419,220
SHAPE02942,46.20506,11.923299,221
SHAPE02942,46.205013,11.923139,222
SHAPE02942,46.204956,11.922863,223
SHAPE02942,46.204865,11.92264,224
SHAPE02942,46.20467,11.922333,225
SHAPE02942,46.20456,11.922183,226
SHAPE02942,46.20442,11.922013,227
SHAPE02942,46.20429,11.921848,228
SHAPE02942,46.20423,11.921809,229
SHAPE02942,46.20416,11.92184,230
SHAPE02942,46.20411,11.921881,231
SHAPE02942,46.20407,11.921955,232
SHAPE02942,46.204014,11.922098,233
SHAPE02942,46.203957,11.92222,234
SHAPE02942,46.203896,11.922358,235
SHAPE02942,46.203842,11.922478,236
SHAPE02942,46.20378,11.922601,237
SHAPE02942,46.203747,11.922647,238
SHAPE02942,46.20369,11.922711,239
SHAPE02942,46.20358,11.922744,240
SHAPE02942,46.203495,11.922749,241
SHAPE02942,46.203407,11.922745,242
SHAPE02942,46.203228,11.922715,243
SHAPE02942,46.203114,11.922705,244
SHAPE02942,46.201946,11.922538,245
SHAPE02942,46.201763,11.922504,246
SHAPE02942,46.201725,11.922489,247
SHAPE02942,46.201706,11.922457,248
SHAPE02942,46.20169,11.922384,249
SHAPE02942,46.201717,11.922329,250
SHAPE02942,46.201748,11.922308,251
SHAPE02942,46.202045,11.92216,252
SHAPE02942,46.202877,11.921686,253
SHAPE02942,46.203552,11.921058,254
SHAPE02942,46.203854,11.920739,255
SHAPE02942,46.204155,11.920423,256
SHAPE02942,46.204178,11.920363,257
SHAPE02942,46.204185,11.920296,258
SHAPE02942,46.204136,11.920219,259
SHAPE02942,46.2041,11.920205,260
SHAPE02942,46.20407,11.920218,261
SHAPE02942,46.20402,11.92026,262
SHAPE02942,46.2039,11.920388,263
SHAPE02942,46.20351,11.920794,264
SHAPE02942,46.202896,11.921073,265
SHAPE02942,46.20242,11.921247,266
SHAPE02942,46.20199,11.921215,267
SHAPE02942,46.201378,11.920897,268
SHAPE02942,46.201225,11.920846,269
SHAPE02942,46.20113,11.920839,270
SHAPE02942,46.20103,11.920877,271
SHAPE02942,46.200905,11.920959,272
SHAPE02942,46.200798,11.921,273
SHAPE02942,46.2006,11.920991,274
SHAPE02942,46.19962,11.921244,275
SHAPE02942,46.1994,11.921258,276
SHAPE02942,46.199245,11.921249,277
SHAPE02942,46.19919,11.921238,278
SHAPE02942,46.19914,11.921208,279
SHAPE02942,46.199062,11.921119,280
SHAPE02942,46.198925,11.920973,281
SHAPE02942,46.198795,11.920881,282
SHAPE02942,46.19867,11.92082,283
SHAPE02942,46.198498,11.92078,284
SHAPE02942,46.19827,11.920786,285
SHAPE02942,46.198032,11.920828,286
SHAPE02942,46.19754,11.920938,287
SHAPE02942,46.19736,11.920951,288
SHAPE02942,46.197243,11.92076,289
SHAPE02942,46.197247,11.920531,290
SHAPE02942,46.197517,11.920322,291
SHAPE02942,46.19763,11.919968,292
SHAPE02942,46.19766,11.919756,293
SHAPE02942,46.19766,11.919495,294
SHAPE02942,46.19762,11.919005,295
SHAPE02942,46.197594,11.918867,296
SHAPE02942,46.197563,11.918706,297
SHAPE02942,46.1975,11.918483,298
SHAPE02942,46.19746,11.918359,299
SHAPE02942,46.197437,11.918306,300
SHAPE02942,46.197437,11.918306,301
SHAPE02942,46.197407,11.918237,302
SHAPE02942,46.197346,11.918117,303
SHAPE02942,46.197197,11.917892,304
SHAPE02942,46.197025,11.917688,305
SHAPE02942,46.19668,11.917299,306
SHAPE02942,46.196438,11.916975,307
SHAPE02942,46.196297,11.916734,308
SHAPE02942,46.196056,11.916201,309
SHAPE02942,46.195858,11.915817,310
SHAPE02942,46.19571,11.915581,311
SHAPE02942,46.195404,11.915124,312
SHAPE02942,46.19532,11.91502,313
SHAPE02942,46.19523,11.914929,314
SHAPE02942,46.19513,11.91485,315
SHAPE02942,46.195026,11.914792,316
SHAPE02942,46.194916,11.914751,317
SHAPE02942,46.19459,11.914681,318
SHAPE02942,46.1944,11.914623,319
SHAPE02942,46.19432,11.914568,320
SHAPE02942,46.194267,11.914487,321
SHAPE02942,46.194237,11.914379,322
SHAPE02942,46.194218,11.91425,323
SHAPE02942,46.19419,11.91363,324
SHAPE02942,46.194176,11.913463,325
SHAPE02942,46.194126,11.913129,326
SHAPE02942,46.19359,11.910844,327
SHAPE02942,46.193558,11.910682,328
SHAPE02942,46.193535,11.910518,329
SHAPE02942,46.193512,11.910171,330
SHAPE02942,46.193497,11.909396,331
SHAPE02942,46.193474,11.909005,332
SHAPE02942,46.193386,11.908064,333
SHAPE02942,46.193314,11.907008,334
SHAPE02942,46.193253,11.906586,335
SHAPE02942,46.19321,11.906317,336
SHAPE02942,46.193134,11.905889,337
SHAPE02942,46.193047,11.90542,338
SHAPE02942,46.193012,11.905212,339
SHAPE02942,46.193012,11.905212,340
SHAPE02942,46.19295,11.904848,341
SHAPE02942,46.19285,11.904232,342
SHAPE02942,46.192696,11.903065,343
SHAPE02942,46.192657,11.902734,344
SHAPE02942,46.192657,11.902734,345
SHAPE02942,46.19262,11.902388,346
SHAPE02942,46.192577,11.901883,347
SHAPE02942,46.192513,11.901245,348
SHAPE02942,46.1925,11.901143,349
SHAPE02942,46.192474,11.900928,350
SHAPE02942,46.192448,11.900773,351
SHAPE02942,46.19237,11.900365,352
SHAPE02942,46.192352,11.900207,353
SHAPE02942,46.192284,11.89987,354
SHAPE02942,46.19222,11.899364,355
SHAPE02942,46.192097,11.897733,356
SHAPE02942,46.192093,11.897604,357
SHAPE02942,46.1921,11.897342,358
SHAPE02942,46.192158,11.896801,359
SHAPE02942,46.192154,11.896703,360
SHAPE02942,46.192116,11.896652,361
SHAPE02942,46.192066,11.896636,362
SHAPE02942,46.192017,11.896667,363
SHAPE02942,46.191975,11.896736,364
SHAPE02942,46.1918,11.897106,365
SHAPE02942,46.191753,11.897171,366
SHAPE02942,46.1917,11.897189,367
SHAPE02942,46.191658,11.897154,368
SHAPE02942,46.19164,11.897083,369
SHAPE02942,46.19164,11.896996,370
SHAPE02942,46.19176,11.895504,371
SHAPE02942,46.191868,11.894469,372
SHAPE02942,46.19188,11.894298,373
SHAPE02942,46.191887,11.893783,374
SHAPE02942,46.191875,11.893111,375
SHAPE02942,46.191883,11.892946,376
SHAPE02942,46.19193,11.892469,377
SHAPE02942,46.191944,11.892159,378
SHAPE02942,46.191925,11.891446,379
SHAPE02942,46.191906,11.891188,380
SHAPE02942,46.191868,11.89068,381
SHAPE02942,46.191868,11.890554,382
SHAPE02942,46.191864,11.890245,383
SHAPE02942,46.191864,11.890151,384
SHAPE02942,46.19184,11.890115,385
SHAPE02942,46.191826,11.890098,386
SHAPE02942,46.191807,11.89009,387
SHAPE02942,46.191784,11.890092,388
SHAPE02942,46.191742,11.890155,389
SHAPE02942,46.191704,11.890272,390
SHAPE02942,46.19153,11.891227,391
SHAPE02942,46.191494,11.891327,392
SHAPE02942,46.19144,11.891385,393
SHAPE02942,46.19139,11.891387,394
SHAPE02942,46.191357,11.891336,395
SHAPE02942,46.19134,11.891255,396
SHAPE02942,46.191307,11.890715,397
SHAPE02942,46.1913,11.890489,398
SHAPE02942,46.191307,11.890378,399
SHAPE02942,46.19137,11.890063,400
SHAPE02942,46.191364,11.889973,401
SHAPE02942,46.191357,11.88993,402
SHAPE02942,46.191322,11.889899,403
SHAPE02942,46.19128,11.88991,404
SHAPE02942,46.19125,11.889942,405
SHAPE02942,46.1912,11.890021,406
SHAPE02942,46.191128,11.890258,407
SHAPE02942,46.191074,11.890378,408
SHAPE02942,46.191006,11.890475,409
SHAPE02942,46.190926,11.890542,410
SHAPE02942,46.190834,11.890574,411
SHAPE02942,46.19075,11.890565,412
SHAPE02942,46.190674,11.890512,413
SHAPE02942,46.190617,11.890423,414
SHAPE02942,46.190582,11.890315,415
SHAPE02942,46.19057,11.890203,416
SHAPE02942,46.190563,11.889956,417
SHAPE02942,46.190548,11.889818,418
SHAPE02942,46.19051,11.8897,419
SHAPE02942,46.19048,11.889657,420
SHAPE02942,46.190437,11.889634,421
SHAPE02942,46.190346,11.889632,422
SHAPE02942,46.190258,11.889656,423
SHAPE02942,46.190002,11.889772,424
SHAPE02942,46.189922,11.889791,425
SHAPE02942,46.189846,11.889783,426
SHAPE02942,46.18978,11.889739,427
SHAPE02942,46.18973,11.889656,428
SHAPE02942,46.189568,11.889161,429
SHAPE02942,46.18949,11.888861,430
SHAPE02942,46.189423,11.888543,431
SHAPE02942,46.189293,11.887705,432
SHAPE02942,46.189255,11.88754,433
SHAPE02942,46.189205,11.887381,434
SHAPE02942,46.189144,11.887228,435
SHAPE02942,46.18907,11.887085,436
SHAPE02942,46.18899,11.886953,437
SHAPE02942,46.188652,11.886465,438
SHAPE02942,46.187992,11.885482,439
SHAPE02942,46.1874,11.884635,440
SHAPE02942,46.187336,11.884493,441
SHAPE02942,46.187256,11.884288,442
SHAPE02942,46.187153,11.883977,443
SHAPE02942,46.186916,11.883138,444
SHAPE02942,46.186825,11.882799,445
SHAPE02942,46.186466,11.881773,446
SHAPE02942,46.185863,11.88006,447
SHAPE02942,46.18561,11.879341,448
SHAPE02942,46.185463,11.878923,449
SHAPE02942,46.185413,11.878757,450
SHAPE02942,46.185375,11.878592,451
SHAPE02942,46.185345,11.878425,452
SHAPE02942,46.185287,11.877934,453
SHAPE02942,46.18516,11.876604,454
SHAPE02942,46.185112,11.876285,455
SHAPE02942,46.184986,11.875427,456
SHAPE02942,46.18497,11.875284,457
SHAPE02942,46.184963,11.875123,458
SHAPE02942,46.184967,11.874944,459
SHAPE02942,46.18498,11.874801,460
SHAPE02942,46.185013,11.874631,461
SHAPE02942,46.185066,11.87449,462
SHAPE02942,46.18513,11.874364,463
SHAPE02942,46.185184,11.874277,464
SHAPE02942,46.185204,11.874248,465
SHAPE02942,46.18543,11.873934,466
SHAPE02942,46.18543,11.873934,467
SHAPE02942,46.185658,11.873615,468
SHAPE02942,46.185825,11.873335,469
SHAPE02942,46.185886,11.873197,470
SHAPE02942,46.18592,11.873098,471
SHAPE02942,46.185955,11.872951,472
SHAPE02942,46.18598,11.872779,473
SHAPE02942,46.185993,11.872618,474
SHAPE02942,46.185986,11.872462,475
SHAPE02942,46.18594,11.872155,476
SHAPE02942,46.185852,11.871595,477
SHAPE02942,46.185844,11.871467,478
SHAPE02942,46.18585,11.87134,479
SHAPE02942,46.185894,11.871097,480
SHAPE02942,46.185966,11.870858,481
SHAPE02942,46.186016,11.870738,482
SHAPE02942,46.186073,11.870625,483
SHAPE02942,46.186264,11.870352,484
SHAPE02942,46.186314,11.870255,485
SHAPE02942,46.186333,11.870143,486
SHAPE02942,46.186317,11.870031,487
SHAPE02942,46.18627,11.869944,488
SHAPE02942,46.1862,11.869895,489
SHAPE02942,46.186115,11.869883,490
SHAPE02942,46.185852,11.8699,491
SHAPE02942,46.18577,11.869887,492
SHAPE02942,46.1857,11.869843,493
SHAPE02942,46.18566,11.86976,494
SHAPE02942,46.185654,11.869659,495
SHAPE02942,46.185673,11.869561,496
SHAPE02942,46.18572,11.869485,497
SHAPE02942,46.185787,11.869447,498
SHAPE02942,46.18586,11.869434,499
SHAPE02942,46.1861,11.869436,500
SHAPE02942,46.186172,11.869403,501
SHAPE02942,46.186234,11.869329,502
SHAPE02942,46.18627,11.869226,503
SHAPE02942,46.186287,11.869103,504
SHAPE02942,46.186306,11.868823,505
SHAPE02942,46.18632,11.868677,506
SHAPE02942,46.18635,11.868567,507
SHAPE02942,46.186405,11.868421,508
SHAPE02942,46.186745,11.867439,509
SHAPE02942,46.186825,11.867172,510
SHAPE02942,46.1869,11.866937,511
SHAPE02942,46.186985,11.866608,512
SHAPE02942,46.187057,11.866268,513
SHAPE02942,46.187088,11.865974,514
SHAPE02942,46.18711,11.8657,515
SHAPE02942,46.187122,11.865499,516
SHAPE02942,46.187138,11.86539,517
SHAPE02942,46.187157,11.865315,518
SHAPE02942,46.187202,11.865211,519
SHAPE02942,46.187244,11.865155,520
SHAPE02942,46.18729,11.865128,521
SHAPE02942,46.18738,11.865096,522
SHAPE02942,46.187443,11.865072,523
SHAPE02942,46.187508,11.865035,524
SHAPE02942,46.187637,11.8649,525
SHAPE02942,46.187733,11.864801,526
SHAPE02942,46.18783,11.864728,527
SHAPE02942,46.18793,11.864665,528
SHAPE02942,46.188034,11.864619,529
SHAPE02942,46.18835,11.8646,530
SHAPE02942,46.188454,11.864572,531
SHAPE02942,46.188553,11.864527,532
SHAPE02942,46.18898,11.864347,533
SHAPE02942,46.189056,11.864298,534
SHAPE02942,46.189137,11.864235,535
SHAPE02942,46.18916,11.864205,536
SHAPE02942,46.189182,11.864157,537
SHAPE02942,46.18919,11.864085,538
SHAPE02942,46.18918,11.864006,539
SHAPE02942,46.189156,11.863977,540
SHAPE02942,46.18913,11.863953,541
SHAPE02942,46.18905,11.863929,542
SHAPE02942,46.188972,11.863943,543
SHAPE02942,46.188824,11.863986,544
SHAPE02942,46.18868,11.864006,545
SHAPE02942,46.188644,11.863991,546
SHAPE02942,46.188614,11.863953,547
SHAPE02942,46.188595,11.863865,548
SHAPE02942,46.188602,11.863804,549
SHAPE02942,46.188633,11.863752,550
SHAPE02942,46.188778,11.863621,551
SHAPE02942,46.18886,11.863538,552
SHAPE02942,46.18894,11.863433,553
SHAPE02942,46.188957,11.863366,554
SHAPE02942,46.18897,11.863257,555
SHAPE02942,46.188965,11.86293,556
SHAPE02942,46.18894,11.862644,557
SHAPE02942,46.18893,11.862491,558
SHAPE02942,46.18892,11.862337,559
SHAPE02942,46.188927,11.862159,560
SHAPE02942,46.188942,11.86201,561
SHAPE02942,46.188995,11.861839,562
SHAPE02942,46.189045,11.861731,563
SHAPE02942,46.189114,11.861635,564
SHAPE02942,46.189182,11.86158,565
SHAPE02942,46.189262,11.861541,566
SHAPE02942,46.189358,11.861498,567
SHAPE02942,46.189445,11.861495,568
SHAPE02942,46.189674,11.861547,569
SHAPE02942,46.189766,11.861576,570
SHAPE02942,46.189823,11.861566,571
SHAPE02942,46.18986,11.861549,572
SHAPE02942,46.18989,11.861486,573
SHAPE02942,46.189896,11.86142,574
SHAPE02942,46.189945,11.861412,575
SHAPE02942,46.19012,11.861417,576
SHAPE02942,46.190388,11.861604,577
SHAPE02942,46.19098,11.862302,578
SHAPE02942,46.191246,11.862695,579
SHAPE02942,46.19133,11.862899,580
SHAPE02942,46.191437,11.863236,581
SHAPE02942,46.191525,11.863572,582
SHAPE02942,46.19167,11.863923,583
SHAPE02942,46.191666,11.864273,584
SHAPE02942,46.191677,11.864539,585
SHAPE02942,46.191765,11.864717,586
SHAPE02942,46.192276,11.865274,587
SHAPE02942,46.192387,11.865442,588
SHAPE02942,46.192738,11.865966,589
SHAPE02942,46.193283,11.866508,590
SHAPE02942,46.193752,11.866543,591
SHAPE02942,46.19431,11.866582,592
SHAPE02942,46.194542,11.866599,593
SHAPE02942,46.19573,11.866765,594
SHAPE02942,46.195892,11.866799,595
SHAPE02942,46.196114,11.866847,596
SHAPE02942,46.196968,11.867191,597
SHAPE02942,46.197464,11.867348,598
SHAPE02942,46.19767,11.867384,599
SHAPE02942,46.197945,11.867395,600
SHAPE02942,46.198437,11.86737,601
SHAPE02942,46.19883,11.867676,602
SHAPE02942,46.199226,11.867956,603
SHAPE02942,46.199398,11.868095,604
SHAPE02942,46.199482,11.868162,605
SHAPE02942,46.19989,11.868329,606
SHAPE02942,46.200325,11.868599,607
SHAPE02942,46.201107,11.869262,608
SHAPE02942,46.20145,11.869413,609
SHAPE02942,46.20159,11.869476,610
SHAPE02942,46.20176,11.869545,611
SHAPE02942,46.201878,11.869562,612
SHAPE02942,46.2023,11.869629,613
SHAPE02942,46.20286,11.869823,614
SHAPE02942,46.20345,11.870077,615
SHAPE02942,46.20406,11.870336,616
SHAPE02942,46.20436,11.870456,617
SHAPE02942,46.204655,11.870595,618
SHAPE02942,46.205315,11.870955,619
SHAPE02942,46.205788,11.871198,620
SHAPE02942,46.20608,11.871297,621
SHAPE02942,46.206284,11.8714,622
SHAPE02942,46.206684,11.871618,623
SHAPE02942,46.207165,11.871986,624
SHAPE02942,46.207306,11.872118,625
SHAPE02942,46.20745,11.872366,626
SHAPE02942,46.20767,11.872593,627
SHAPE02942,46.207863,11.872738,628
SHAPE02942,46.20808,11.872838,629
SHAPE02942,46.208305,11.872916,630
SHAPE02942,46.208824,11.873149,631
SHAPE02942,46.2093,11.873269,632
SHAPE02942,46.209873,11.873636,633
SHAPE02942,46.21023,11.873915,634
SHAPE02942,46.21045,11.874192,635
SHAPE02942,46.210583,11.874353,636
SHAPE02942,46.210705,11.874505,637
SHAPE02942,46.21085,11.874593,638
SHAPE02942,46.211483,11.874755,639
SHAPE02942,46.211803,11.874822,640
SHAPE02942,46.211906,11.874863,641
SHAPE02942,46.212234,11.875187,642
SHAPE02942,46.212547,11.875517,643
SHAPE02942,46.212734,11.875647,644
SHAPE02942,46.213318,11.875853,645
SHAPE02942,46.21404,11.876209,646
SHAPE02942,46.215076,11.877374,647
SHAPE02942,46.215313,11.877613,648
SHAPE02942,46.215958,11.877997,649
SHAPE02942,46.216076,11.878057,650
SHAPE02942,46.216198,11.878069,651
SHAPE02942,46.216396,11.878072,652
SHAPE02942,46.21649,11.878053,653
SHAPE02942,46.21658,11.878035,654
SHAPE02942,46.216724,11.877998,655
SHAPE02942,46.21681,11.877974,656
SHAPE02942,46.217102,11.877858,657
SHAPE02942,46.21748,11.877709,658
SHAPE02942,46.217583,11.877655,659
SHAPE02942,46.21764,11.877623,660
SHAPE02942,46.21764,11.877623,661
SHAPE02942,46.217583,11.877655,662
SHAPE02942,46.21748,11.877709,663
SHAPE02942,46.217102,11.877858,664
SHAPE02942,46.21681,11.877974,665
SHAPE02942,46.216724,11.877998,666
SHAPE02942,46.21658,11.878035,667
SHAPE02942,46.21649,11.878053,668
SHAPE02942,46.216396,11.878072,669
SHAPE02942,46.216198,11.878069,670
SHAPE02942,46.216076,11.878057,671
SHAPE02942,46.215958,11.877997,672
SHAPE02942,46.215313,11.877613,673
SHAPE02942,46.215076,11.877374,674
SHAPE02942,46.21404,11.876209,675
SHAPE02942,46.213318,11.875853,676
SHAPE02942,46.212734,11.875647,677
SHAPE02942,46.212547,11.875517,678
SHAPE02942,46.212234,11.875187,679
SHAPE02942,46.211906,11.874863,680
SHAPE02942,46.211803,11.874822,681
SHAPE02942,46.211483,11.874755,682
SHAPE02942,46.21085,11.874593,683
SHAPE02942,46.210705,11.874505,684
SHAPE02942,46.210583,11.874353,685
SHAPE02942,46.21045,11.874192,686
SHAPE02942,46.21023,11.873915,687
SHAPE02942,46.209873,11.873636,688
SHAPE02942,46.2093,11.873269,689
SHAPE02942,46.208824,11.873149,690
SHAPE02942,46.208305,11.872916,691
SHAPE02942,46.20808,11.872838,692
SHAPE02942,46.207863,11.872738,693
SHAPE02942,46.20767,11.872593,694
SHAPE02942,46.20745,11.872366,695
SHAPE02942,46.207306,11.872118,696
SHAPE02942,46.207165,11.871986,697
SHAPE02942,46.206684,11.871618,698
SHAPE02942,46.206284,11.8714,699
SHAPE02942,46.206135,11.871324,700
SHAPE02942,46.206135,11.871324,701
SHAPE02942,46.20608,11.871297,702
SHAPE02942,46.205788,11.871198,703
SHAPE02942,46.205315,11.870955,704
SHAPE02942,46.204655,11.870595,705
SHAPE02942,46.20436,11.870456,706
SHAPE02942,46.20406,11.870336,707
SHAPE02942,46.20345,11.870077,708
SHAPE02942,46.20286,11.869823,709
SHAPE02942,46.2023,11.869629,710
SHAPE02942,46.201878,11.869562,711
SHAPE02942,46.20176,11.869545,712
SHAPE02942,46.20159,11.869476,713
SHAPE02942,46.20145,11.869413,714
SHAPE02942,46.201107,11.869262,715
SHAPE02942,46.200325,11.868599,716
SHAPE02942,46.19989,11.868329,717
SHAPE02942,46.199482,11.868162,718
SHAPE02942,46.199398,11.868095,719
SHAPE02942,46.199226,11.867956,720
SHAPE02942,46.19883,11.867676,721
SHAPE02942,46.198437,11.86737,722
SHAPE02942,46.198444,11.867165,723
SHAPE02942,46.198444,11.867165,724
SHAPE02942,46.198437,11.86737,725
SHAPE02942,46.197945,11.867395,726
SHAPE02942,46.19767,11.867384,727
SHAPE02942,46.197464,11.867348,728
SHAPE02942,46.196968,11.867191,729
SHAPE02942,46.196114,11.866847,730
SHAPE02942,46.195892,11.866799,731
SHAPE02942,46.19573,11.866765,732
SHAPE02942,46.194542,11.866599,733
SHAPE02942,46.19431,11.866582,734
SHAPE02942,46.19407,11.866565,735
SHAPE02942,46.19407,11.866565,736
SHAPE02942,46.193752,11.866543,737
SHAPE02942,46.193283,11.866508,738
SHAPE02942,46.192738,11.865966,739
SHAPE02942,46.192387,11.865442,740
SHAPE02942,46.192276,11.865274,741
SHAPE02942,46.191765,11.864717,742
SHAPE02942,46.191677,11.864539,743
SHAPE02942,46.191666,11.864273,744
SHAPE02942,46.19167,11.863923,745
SHAPE02942,46.191525,11.863572,746
SHAPE02942,46.191437,11.863236,747
SHAPE02942,46.19133,11.862899,748
SHAPE02942,46.191246,11.862695,749
SHAPE02942,46.19098,11.862302,750
SHAPE02942,46.190388,11.861604,751
SHAPE02942,46.19012,11.861417,752
SHAPE02942,46.189945,11.861412,753
SHAPE02942,46.189896,11.86142,754
SHAPE02942,46.189873,11.861367,755
SHAPE02942,46.18985,11.861336,756
SHAPE02942,46.189808,11.861292,757
SHAPE02942,46.189713,11.861247,758
SHAPE02942,46.18957,11.861159,759
SHAPE02942,46.18957,11.861159,760
SHAPE02942,46.18953,11.861134,761
SHAPE02942,46.189346,11.861003,762
SHAPE02942,46.189148,11.860858,763
SHAPE02942,46.189106,11.860844,764
SHAPE02942,46.189064,11.86083,765
SHAPE02942,46.18902,11.860825,766
SHAPE02942,46.188843,11.860824,767
SHAPE02942,46.18871,11.860823,768
SHAPE02942,46.188644,11.8608,769
SHAPE02942,46.188572,11.860734,770
SHAPE02942,46.188515,11.860662,771
SHAPE02942,46.188427,11.860545,772
SHAPE02942,46.18834,11.860424,773
SHAPE02942,46.188225,11.860259,774
SHAPE02942,46.18816,11.860188,775
SHAPE02942,46.188076,11.860143,776
SHAPE02942,46.188023,11.860135,777
SHAPE02942,46.187973,11.860147,778
SHAPE02942,46.187923,11.860172,779
SHAPE02942,46.187683,11.860276,780
SHAPE02942,46.187607,11.860318,781
SHAPE02942,46.1875,11.860379,782
SHAPE02942,46.187366,11.860494,783
SHAPE02942,46.187244,11.860611,784
SHAPE02942,46.187187,11.86065,785
SHAPE02942,46.187134,11.860665,786
SHAPE02942,46.187023,11.860666,787
SHAPE02942,46.186943,11.860646,788
SHAPE02942,46.186848,11.8606,789
SHAPE02942,46.186756,11.860528,790
SHAPE02942,46.186684,11.860443,791
SHAPE02942,46.186604,11.860332,792
SHAPE02942,46.18655,11.860235,793
SHAPE02942,46.186512,11.860105,794
SHAPE02942,46.1865,11.8599,795
SHAPE02942,46.18653,11.859731,796
SHAPE02942,46.186615,11.859506,797
SHAPE02942,46.186695,11.859326,798
SHAPE02942,46.18714,11.858614,799
SHAPE02942,46.187252,11.85833,800
SHAPE02942,46.187298,11.858186,801
SHAPE02942,46.187317,11.858035,802
SHAPE02942,46.187336,11.857657,803
SHAPE02942,46.18736,11.856756,804
SHAPE02942,46.187366,11.856582,805
SHAPE02942,46.187355,11.856387,806
SHAPE02942,46.187336,11.856238,807
SHAPE02942,46.187298,11.856056,808
SHAPE02942,46.187187,11.855703,809
SHAPE02942,46.18705,11.855311,810
SHAPE02942,46.18699,11.855133,811
SHAPE02942,46.186935,11.855011,812
SHAPE02942,46.18682,11.854842,813
SHAPE02942,46.186577,11.854542,814
SHAPE02942,46.185802,11.853512,815
SHAPE02942,46.18536,11.852612,816
SHAPE02942,46.185314,11.852501,817
SHAPE02942,46.185307,11.852435,818
SHAPE02942,46.185318,11.852374,819
SHAPE02942,46.18534,11.85231,820
SHAPE02942,46.18539,11.852264,821
SHAPE02942,46.18542,11.85227,822
SHAPE02942,46.185448,11.852291,823
SHAPE02942,46.18552,11.852386,824
SHAPE02942,46.18598,11.852997,825
SHAPE02942,46.186005,11.853009,826
SHAPE02942,46.186028,11.853003,827
SHAPE02942,46.186054,11.85299,828
SHAPE02942,46.186077,11.852954,829
SHAPE02942,46.186092,11.852915,830
SHAPE02942,46.18609,11.852861,831
SHAPE02942,46.186066,11.852748,832
SHAPE02942,46.185875,11.851936,833
SHAPE02942,46.18567,11.851355,834
SHAPE02942,46.185524,11.851116,835
SHAPE02942,46.18551,11.851006,836
SHAPE02942,46.185524,11.850931,837
SHAPE02942,46.185566,11.850882,838
SHAPE02942,46.185604,11.850881,839
SHAPE02942,46.185642,11.850909,840
SHAPE02942,46.18571,11.850992,841
SHAPE02942,46.186184,11.851598,842
SHAPE02942,46.18629,11.851645,843
SHAPE02942,46.18634,11.85164,844
SHAPE02942,46.186394,11.851602,845
SHAPE02942,46.186485,11.851505,846
SHAPE02942,46.18657,11.851365,847
SHAPE02942,46.186607,11.851283,848
SHAPE02942,46.18663,11.851184,849
SHAPE02942,46.186646,11.851091,850
SHAPE02942,46.186646,11.850993,851
SHAPE02942,46.186623,11.850797,852
SHAPE02942,46.186592,11.850698,853
SHAPE02942,46.186554,11.850616,854
SHAPE02942,46.18652,11.850536,855
SHAPE02942,46.186455,11.850409,856
SHAPE02942,46.186455,11.850409,857
SHAPE02942,46.1861,11.849723,858
SHAPE02942,46.1859,11.849432,859
SHAPE02942,46.18568,11.849155,860
SHAPE02942,46.18557,11.848927,861
SHAPE02942,46.185307,11.847305,862
SHAPE02942,46.185146,11.846229,863
SHAPE02942,46.185055,11.845876,864
SHAPE02942,46.184956,11.845658,865
SHAPE02942,46.18466,11.845405,866
SHAPE02942,46.18466,11.845405,867
SHAPE02942,46.184135,11.844948,868
SHAPE02942,46.183983,11.844819,869
SHAPE02942,46.18381,11.84466,870
SHAPE02942,46.18327,11.844014,871
SHAPE02942,46.182747,11.843308,872
SHAPE02942,46.181965,11.842296,873
SHAPE02942,46.181274,11.841365,874
SHAPE02942,46.181152,11.841133,875
SHAPE02942,46.181152,11.841133,876
SHAPE02942,46.18108,11.84099,877
SHAPE02942,46.180992,11.840797,878
SHAPE02942,46.180923,11.840584,879
SHAPE02942,46.180893,11.840478,880
SHAPE02942,46.180878,11.840426,881
SHAPE02942,46.180855,11.840327,882
SHAPE02942,46.180683,11.839605,883
SHAPE02942,46.180305,11.838046,884
SHAPE02942,46.180283,11.83795,885
SHAPE02942,46.18011,11.837405,886
SHAPE02942,46.18002,11.837095,887
SHAPE02942,46.179638,11.836061,888
SHAPE02942,46.179516,11.835633,889
SHAPE02942,46.179344,11.835008,890
SHAPE02942,46.1793,11.834802,891
SHAPE02942,46.179245,11.834626,892
SHAPE02942,46.178913,11.833797,893
SHAPE02942,46.178852,11.833641,894
SHAPE02942,46.17883,11.833564,895
SHAPE02942,46.17878,11.833363,896
SHAPE02942,46.17878,11.833336,897
SHAPE02942,46.17878,11.833301,898
SHAPE02942,46.178795,11.833141,899
SHAPE02942,46.178818,11.833011,900
SHAPE02942,46.178844,11.83287,901
SHAPE02942,46.17891,11.832588,902
SHAPE02942,46.178947,11.832454,903
SHAPE02942,46.17879,11.832376,904
SHAPE02942,46.178604,11.832291,905
SHAPE02942,46.178394,11.832192,906
SHAPE02942,46.178158,11.832075,907
SHAPE02942,46.17795,11.831957,908
SHAPE02942,46.177925,11.831938,909
SHAPE02942,46.17789,11.831897,910
SHAPE02942,46.177853,11.831832,911
SHAPE02942,46.177788,11.831719,912
SHAPE02942,46.177704,11.831553,913
SHAPE02942,46.177643,11.831435,914
SHAPE02942,46.177643,11.831435,915
SHAPE02942,46.177597,11.831348,916
SHAPE02942,46.177536,11.831222,917
SHAPE02942,46.1775,11.831152,918
SHAPE02942,46.177494,11.83113,919
SHAPE02942,46.177418,11.830953,920
SHAPE02942,46.17733,11.830742,921
SHAPE02942,46.177296,11.830679,922
SHAPE02942,46.177242,11.830615,923
SHAPE02942,46.177208,11.830599,924
SHAPE02942,46.17639,11.830569,925
SHAPE02942,46.176342,11.830567,926
SHAPE02942,46.175976,11.830544,927
SHAPE02942,46.175747,11.83055,928
SHAPE02942,46.175724,11.830537,929
SHAPE02942,46.175686,11.830523,930
SHAPE02942,46.175663,11.830497,931
SHAPE02942,46.175724,11.82984,932
SHAPE02942,46.175743,11.829627,933
SHAPE02942,46.175755,11.829534,934
SHAPE02942,46.175743,11.8294,935
SHAPE02942,46.175735,11.829268,936
SHAPE02942,46.175724,11.829165,937
SHAPE02942,46.17568,11.828798,938
SHAPE02942,46.17567,11.828746,939
SHAPE02942,46.175648,11.828531,940
SHAPE02942,46.175625,11.828334,941
SHAPE02942,46.175613,11.828268,942
SHAPE02942,46.17557,11.828179,943
SHAPE02942,46.17551,11.828136,944
SHAPE02942,46.175404,11.828106,945
SHAPE02942,46.175293,11.828066,946
SHAPE02942,46.175213,11.828036,947
SHAPE02942,46.174896,11.827845,948
SHAPE02942,46.174732,11.827747,949
SHAPE02942,46.17472,11.827785,950
SHAPE02942,46.17469,11.827912,951
SHAPE02942,46.17448,11.828644,952
SHAPE02947,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE02947,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE02947,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE02947,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE02947,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE02947,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE02947,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE02947,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE02947,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE02947,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE02947,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE02947,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE02947,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE02947,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE02947,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE02947,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE02947,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE02947,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE02947,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE02947,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE02947,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE02947,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE02947,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE02947,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE02947,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE02947,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE02947,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE02947,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE02947,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE02947,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE02947,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE02947,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE02947,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE02947,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE02947,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE02947,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE02947,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE02947,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE02947,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE02947,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE02947,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE02947,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE02947,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE02947,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE02947,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE02947,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE02947,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE02947,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE02947,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE02947,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE02947,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE02947,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE02947,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE02947,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE02947,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE02947,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE02947,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE02947,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE02947,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE02947,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE02947,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE02947,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE02947,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE02947,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE02947,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE02947,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE02947,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE02947,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE02947,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE02947,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE02947,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE02947,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE02947,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE02947,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE02947,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE02947,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE02947,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE02947,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE02947,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE02947,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE02947,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE02947,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE02947,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE02947,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE02947,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE02947,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE02947,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE02947,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE02947,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE02947,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE02947,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE02947,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE02947,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE02947,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE02947,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE02947,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE02947,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE02947,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE02947,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE02947,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE02947,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE02947,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE02947,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE02947,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE02947,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE02947,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE02947,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE02947,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE02947,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE02947,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE02947,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE02947,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE02947,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE02947,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE02947,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE02947,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE02947,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE02947,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE02947,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE02947,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE02947,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE02947,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE02947,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE02947,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE02947,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE02947,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE02947,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE02947,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE02947,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE02947,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE02947,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE02947,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE02947,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE02947,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE02947,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE02947,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE02947,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE02947,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE02947,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE02947,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE02947,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE02947,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE02947,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE02947,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE02947,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE02947,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE02947,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE02947,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE02947,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE02947,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE02947,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE02947,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE02947,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE02947,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE02947,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE02947,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE02947,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE02947,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE02947,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE02947,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE02947,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE02947,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE02947,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE02947,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE02947,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE02947,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE02947,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE02947,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE02947,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE02947,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE02947,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE02947,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE02947,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE02947,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE02947,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE02947,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE02947,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE02947,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE02947,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE02947,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE02947,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE02947,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE02947,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE02947,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE02947,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE02947,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE02947,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE02947,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE02947,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE02947,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE02947,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE02947,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE02947,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE02947,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE02947,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE02947,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE02947,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE02947,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE02947,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE02947,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE02947,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE02947,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE02947,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE02947,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE02947,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE02947,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE02947,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE02947,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE02947,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE02947,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE02947,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE02947,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE02947,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE02947,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE02947,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE02947,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE02947,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE02947,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE02947,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE02947,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE02947,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE02947,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE02947,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE02947,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE02947,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE02947,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE02947,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE02947,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE02947,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE02947,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE02947,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE02947,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE02947,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE02947,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE02947,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE02947,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE02947,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE02947,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE02947,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE02947,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE02947,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE02947,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE02947,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE02947,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE02947,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE02947,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE02947,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE02947,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE02947,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE02947,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE02947,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE02947,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE02947,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE02947,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE02947,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE02947,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE02947,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE02947,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE02947,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE02947,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE02947,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE02947,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE02947,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE02947,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE02947,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE02947,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE02947,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE02947,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE02947,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE02947,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE02947,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE02947,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE02947,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE02947,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE02947,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE02947,46.086742,11.069304,276
SHAPE02947,46.086926,11.069048,277
SHAPE02947,46.08874,11.065852,278
SHAPE02947,46.090313,11.062442,279
SHAPE02947,46.090836,11.061296,280
SHAPE02947,46.090977,11.060944,281
SHAPE02947,46.091133,11.060573,282
SHAPE02947,46.091248,11.060234,283
SHAPE02947,46.090927,11.060819,284
SHAPE02947,46.090668,11.061371,285
SHAPE02947,46.090458,11.061607,286
SHAPE02947,46.09035,11.061761,287
SHAPE02947,46.090088,11.062244,288
SHAPE02947,46.08976,11.062804,289
SHAPE02947,46.08964,11.063057,290
SHAPE02947,46.089546,11.063225,291
SHAPE02947,46.089146,11.063959,292
SHAPE02947,46.08884,11.064502,293
SHAPE02947,46.088615,11.064903,294
SHAPE02947,46.088573,11.064984,295
SHAPE02947,46.088573,11.064984,296
SHAPE02947,46.088615,11.064903,297
SHAPE02947,46.08884,11.064502,298
SHAPE02947,46.089146,11.063959,299
SHAPE02947,46.089546,11.063225,300
SHAPE02947,46.08966,11.063154,301
SHAPE02947,46.08981,11.063066,302
SHAPE02947,46.090004,11.062982,303
SHAPE02947,46.090206,11.062874,304
SHAPE02947,46.090305,11.062773,305
SHAPE02947,46.090397,11.062678,306
SHAPE02947,46.09053,11.06249,307
SHAPE02947,46.090656,11.062288,308
SHAPE02947,46.090744,11.062155,309
SHAPE02947,46.090855,11.061988,310
SHAPE02947,46.090946,11.061835,311
SHAPE02947,46.090973,11.061698,312
SHAPE02947,46.090958,11.061583,313
SHAPE02947,46.0909,11.061414,314
SHAPE02947,46.09089,11.061304,315
SHAPE02947,46.091076,11.060846,316
SHAPE02947,46.091133,11.060573,317
SHAPE02947,46.091248,11.060234,318
SHAPE02947,46.09165,11.059174,319
SHAPE02947,46.092175,11.057959,320
SHAPE02947,46.09244,11.057434,321
SHAPE02947,46.092495,11.057114,322
SHAPE02947,46.09246,11.056797,323
SHAPE02947,46.092327,11.056486,324
SHAPE02947,46.09195,11.055796,325
SHAPE02947,46.09163,11.055227,326
SHAPE02947,46.09157,11.05511,327
SHAPE02947,46.09157,11.05511,328
SHAPE02947,46.09145,11.054865,329
SHAPE02947,46.091503,11.054675,330
SHAPE02947,46.09149,11.054535,331
SHAPE02947,46.091446,11.054475,332
SHAPE02947,46.09123,11.054378,333
SHAPE02947,46.090206,11.053212,334
SHAPE02947,46.08842,11.051862,335
SHAPE02947,46.08773,11.051332,336
SHAPE02947,46.08701,11.050769,337
SHAPE02947,46.086445,11.050395,338
SHAPE02947,46.085747,11.04973,339
SHAPE02947,46.085682,11.04966,340
SHAPE02947,46.085686,11.049561,341
SHAPE02947,46.085754,11.049513,342
SHAPE02947,46.08586,11.049526,343
SHAPE02947,46.08687,11.049883,344
SHAPE02947,46.087177,11.049943,345
SHAPE02947,46.087303,11.049917,346
SHAPE02947,46.08743,11.049849,347
SHAPE02947,46.087505,11.049728,348
SHAPE02947,46.08756,11.049591,349
SHAPE02947,46.087593,11.049437,350
SHAPE02947,46.087654,11.04917,351
SHAPE02947,46.08776,11.048471,352
SHAPE02947,46.087868,11.047894,353
SHAPE02947,46.08793,11.047668,354
SHAPE02947,46.087975,11.047553,355
SHAPE02947,46.08803,11.04748,356
SHAPE02947,46.088123,11.047402,357
SHAPE02947,46.08823,11.047359,358
SHAPE02947,46.08839,11.047351,359
SHAPE02947,46.088566,11.047379,360
SHAPE02947,46.088814,11.047516,361
SHAPE02947,46.088997,11.047627,362
SHAPE02947,46.088997,11.047627,363
SHAPE02947,46.089523,11.047895,364
SHAPE02947,46.09029,11.048284,365
SHAPE02947,46.090504,11.048334,366
SHAPE02947,46.09107,11.048352,367
SHAPE02947,46.091198,11.048343,368
SHAPE02947,46.091618,11.048303,369
SHAPE02947,46.09182,11.048244,370
SHAPE02947,46.09201,11.048157,371
SHAPE02947,46.09217,11.04805,372
SHAPE02947,46.09237,11.047912,373
SHAPE02947,46.092678,11.047596,374
SHAPE02947,46.093185,11.047153,375
SHAPE02947,46.093338,11.047053,376
SHAPE02947,46.09353,11.046966,377
SHAPE02947,46.094063,11.046899,378
SHAPE02947,46.0945,11.046835,379
SHAPE02947,46.0946,11.046832,380
SHAPE02947,46.09472,11.046837,381
SHAPE02947,46.09547,11.046943,382
SHAPE02947,46.095997,11.04702,383
SHAPE02947,46.096245,11.047054,384
SHAPE02947,46.096344,11.047017,385
SHAPE02947,46.09644,11.046944,386
SHAPE02947,46.096565,11.046724,387
SHAPE02947,46.096684,11.046481,388
SHAPE02947,46.09683,11.046207,389
SHAPE02947,46.097042,11.045876,390
SHAPE02947,46.097313,11.045448,391
SHAPE02947,46.097404,11.045303,392
SHAPE02947,46.09754,11.045062,393
SHAPE02947,46.097584,11.044982,394
SHAPE02947,46.09771,11.044754,395
SHAPE02947,46.097733,11.044721,396
SHAPE02947,46.097733,11.044721,397
SHAPE02947,46.09786,11.044531,398
SHAPE02947,46.097904,11.044481,399
SHAPE02947,46.097973,11.044405,400
SHAPE02947,46.098,11.044376,401
SHAPE02947,46.098183,11.044167,402
SHAPE02947,46.09826,11.044025,403
SHAPE02947,46.098278,11.043966,404
SHAPE02947,46.098297,11.043763,405
SHAPE02947,46.09829,11.043578,406
SHAPE02947,46.09829,11.043402,407
SHAPE02947,46.098312,11.043223,408
SHAPE02947,46.098385,11.043063,409
SHAPE02947,46.09851,11.042945,410
SHAPE02947,46.098785,11.042733,411
SHAPE02947,46.098904,11.042707,412
SHAPE02947,46.099022,11.042586,413
SHAPE02947,46.09906,11.042539,414
SHAPE02947,46.09906,11.042539,415
SHAPE02947,46.099163,11.04241,416
SHAPE02947,46.09928,11.042214,417
SHAPE02947,46.099377,11.042006,418
SHAPE02947,46.099586,11.041522,419
SHAPE02947,46.09968,11.041205,420
SHAPE02947,46.09971,11.041117,421
SHAPE02947,46.099747,11.040873,422
SHAPE02947,46.099754,11.040723,423
SHAPE02947,46.09973,11.040442,424
SHAPE02947,46.09969,11.040125,425
SHAPE02947,46.09969,11.039906,426
SHAPE02947,46.099716,11.039792,427
SHAPE02947,46.09979,11.03963,428
SHAPE02947,46.099895,11.039403,429
SHAPE02947,46.10004,11.039101,430
SHAPE02947,46.10013,11.038887,431
SHAPE02947,46.100166,11.038757,432
SHAPE02947,46.100224,11.038413,433
SHAPE02947,46.100243,11.038033,434
SHAPE02947,46.100277,11.037557,435
SHAPE02947,46.100338,11.037204,436
SHAPE02947,46.100372,11.037012,437
SHAPE02947,46.10038,11.036854,438
SHAPE02947,46.10037,11.036705,439
SHAPE02947,46.100292,11.036488,440
SHAPE02947,46.1002,11.036303,441
SHAPE02947,46.100136,11.036118,442
SHAPE02947,46.100075,11.035874,443
SHAPE02947,46.099987,11.035631,444
SHAPE02947,46.0999,11.035436,445
SHAPE02947,46.099876,11.035375,446
SHAPE02947,46.09983,11.035266,447
SHAPE02947,46.099827,11.035088,448
SHAPE02947,46.09986,11.034873,449
SHAPE02947,46.09987,11.034729,450
SHAPE02947,46.09984,11.034539,451
SHAPE02947,46.099773,11.034336,452
SHAPE02947,46.099674,11.034069,453
SHAPE02947,46.09956,11.033757,454
SHAPE02947,46.099472,11.033401,455
SHAPE02947,46.099426,11.03297,456
SHAPE02947,46.09942,11.032619,457
SHAPE02947,46.09942,11.032598,458
SHAPE02947,46.09942,11.032598,459
SHAPE02947,46.09942,11.032564,460
SHAPE02947,46.099426,11.032269,461
SHAPE02947,46.099438,11.032089,462
SHAPE02947,46.09945,11.031839,463
SHAPE02947,46.09949,11.031042,464
SHAPE02947,46.099518,11.030663,465
SHAPE02947,46.099506,11.030374,466
SHAPE02947,46.099476,11.030131,467
SHAPE02947,46.099297,11.029082,468
SHAPE02947,46.099236,11.02886,469
SHAPE02947,46.09913,11.028522,470
SHAPE02947,46.099106,11.028402,471
SHAPE02947,46.099106,11.028234,472
SHAPE02947,46.099117,11.028055,473
SHAPE02947,46.099144,11.027795,474
SHAPE02947,46.099167,11.027414,475
SHAPE02947,46.099174,11.027222,476
SHAPE02947,46.099163,11.02705,477
SHAPE02947,46.099133,11.026881,478
SHAPE02947,46.09909,11.026701,479
SHAPE02947,46.099014,11.026352,480
SHAPE02947,46.098904,11.025906,481
SHAPE02947,46.09885,11.025673,482
SHAPE02947,46.09882,11.025363,483
SHAPE02947,46.098755,11.024592,484
SHAPE02947,46.098705,11.024103,485
SHAPE02947,46.098682,11.02387,486
SHAPE02947,46.098667,11.023692,487
SHAPE02947,46.098644,11.02352,488
SHAPE02947,46.098537,11.023127,489
SHAPE02947,46.098415,11.022734,490
SHAPE02947,46.098396,11.022708,491
SHAPE02947,46.098396,11.022708,492
SHAPE02947,46.098362,11.022655,493
SHAPE02947,46.09835,11.022641,494
SHAPE02947,46.09767,11.021635,495
SHAPE02947,46.097584,11.021532,496
SHAPE02947,46.0975,11.021438,497
SHAPE02947,46.09742,11.021324,498
SHAPE02947,46.09741,11.021305,499
SHAPE02947,46.09706,11.020754,500
SHAPE02947,46.09696,11.020601,501
SHAPE02947,46.096916,11.020546,502
SHAPE02947,46.09684,11.020468,503
SHAPE02947,46.096497,11.020221,504
SHAPE02947,46.096478,11.020205,505
SHAPE02947,46.096264,11.020111,506
SHAPE02947,46.096035,11.019996,507
SHAPE02947,46.0958,11.019863,508
SHAPE02947,46.09567,11.019776,509
SHAPE02947,46.09558,11.01971,510
SHAPE02947,46.095547,11.019686,511
SHAPE02947,46.095436,11.019572,512
SHAPE02947,46.095383,11.019464,513
SHAPE02947,46.095333,11.019309,514
SHAPE02947,46.095303,11.019108,515
SHAPE02947,46.095276,11.018977,516
SHAPE02947,46.095238,11.018852,517
SHAPE02947,46.09519,11.018753,518
SHAPE02947,46.095135,11.01867,519
SHAPE02947,46.095047,11.018588,520
SHAPE02947,46.094925,11.018517,521
SHAPE02947,46.094242,11.018173,522
SHAPE02947,46.093777,11.017835,523
SHAPE02947,46.0937,11.017755,524
SHAPE02947,46.09362,11.017631,525
SHAPE02947,46.09353,11.017431,526
SHAPE02947,46.09344,11.017268,527
SHAPE02947,46.09337,11.017171,528
SHAPE02947,46.09324,11.01707,529
SHAPE02947,46.093098,11.016985,530
SHAPE02947,46.093147,11.0169,531
SHAPE02947,46.09322,11.016865,532
SHAPE02947,46.09329,11.016875,533
SHAPE02947,46.09339,11.0169,534
SHAPE02947,46.09355,11.016934,535
SHAPE02947,46.09355,11.016934,536
SHAPE02947,46.09372,11.016972,537
SHAPE02947,46.093918,11.017032,538
SHAPE02947,46.094074,11.017129,539
SHAPE02947,46.09435,11.017301,540
SHAPE02947,46.09462,11.017414,541
SHAPE02947,46.09477,11.017465,542
SHAPE02947,46.09498,11.017508,543
SHAPE02947,46.09525,11.017573,544
SHAPE02947,46.09542,11.017598,545
SHAPE02947,46.095642,11.017597,546
SHAPE02947,46.095882,11.017584,547
SHAPE02947,46.09606,11.017632,548
SHAPE02947,46.096107,11.017661,549
SHAPE02947,46.096497,11.017903,550
SHAPE02947,46.096615,11.017999,551
SHAPE02947,46.09667,11.01804,552
SHAPE02947,46.09667,11.01804,553
SHAPE02947,46.096844,11.018179,554
SHAPE02947,46.097008,11.018352,555
SHAPE02947,46.097313,11.018569,556
SHAPE02947,46.097466,11.018686,557
SHAPE02947,46.09757,11.018831,558
SHAPE02947,46.097702,11.018978,559
SHAPE02947,46.09779,11.018995,560
SHAPE02947,46.098057,11.019012,561
SHAPE02947,46.098248,11.018972,562
SHAPE02947,46.09824,11.019098,563
SHAPE02947,46.098537,11.019114,564
SHAPE02947,46.098396,11.019028,565
SHAPE02947,46.098293,11.01899,566
SHAPE02947,46.098293,11.01899,567
SHAPE02947,46.098248,11.018972,568
SHAPE02947,46.09824,11.019098,569
SHAPE02947,46.098537,11.019114,570
SHAPE02947,46.09866,11.0192,571
SHAPE02947,46.09881,11.019299,572
SHAPE02947,46.09903,11.019444,573
SHAPE02947,46.09922,11.019588,574
SHAPE02947,46.099274,11.019642,575
SHAPE02947,46.099403,11.01978,576
SHAPE02947,46.099506,11.019889,577
SHAPE02947,46.099712,11.020109,578
SHAPE02947,46.09977,11.020172,579
SHAPE02947,46.09994,11.02041,580
SHAPE02947,46.100056,11.020675,581
SHAPE02947,46.10019,11.021084,582
SHAPE02947,46.10027,11.021358,583
SHAPE02947,46.10031,11.021531,584
SHAPE02947,46.100376,11.021685,585
SHAPE02947,46.10049,11.021917,586
SHAPE02947,46.10064,11.022231,587
SHAPE02947,46.10075,11.022457,588
SHAPE02947,46.100826,11.022528,589
SHAPE02947,46.100945,11.022546,590
SHAPE02947,46.10114,11.022595,591
SHAPE02947,46.101276,11.022645,592
SHAPE02947,46.10151,11.022729,593
SHAPE02947,46.101772,11.022865,594
SHAPE02947,46.102146,11.023157,595
SHAPE02947,46.102497,11.023319,596
SHAPE02947,46.10265,11.023402,597
SHAPE02947,46.102947,11.023666,598
SHAPE02947,46.10313,11.023767,599
SHAPE02947,46.103523,11.023868,600
SHAPE02947,46.10368,11.023947,601
SHAPE02947,46.10394,11.024153,602
SHAPE02947,46.104084,11.024248,603
SHAPE02947,46.104164,11.024294,604
SHAPE02947,46.10441,11.024355,605
SHAPE02947,46.104603,11.024468,606
SHAPE02947,46.10475,11.024607,607
SHAPE02947,46.10495,11.024824,608
SHAPE02947,46.10507,11.024936,609
SHAPE02947,46.10524,11.02506,610
SHAPE02947,46.105274,11.025084,611
SHAPE02947,46.105576,11.025485,612
SHAPE02947,46.105877,11.025887,613
SHAPE02947,46.105988,11.026042,614
SHAPE02947,46.10602,11.026092,615
SHAPE02947,46.10604,11.02616,616
SHAPE02947,46.10606,11.026229,617
SHAPE02947,46.106075,11.026372,618
SHAPE02947,46.1061,11.02654,619
SHAPE02947,46.1061,11.02654,620
SHAPE02947,46.10616,11.026986,621
SHAPE02947,46.106182,11.027146,622
SHAPE02947,46.10622,11.027727,623
SHAPE02947,46.106224,11.027814,624
SHAPE02947,46.10628,11.027981,625
SHAPE02947,46.106354,11.028126,626
SHAPE02947,46.106777,11.028934,627
SHAPE02947,46.10686,11.029101,628
SHAPE02947,46.106884,11.029181,629
SHAPE02947,46.1069,11.029293,630
SHAPE02947,46.106888,11.029437,631
SHAPE02947,46.10682,11.029823,632
SHAPE02947,46.10648,11.031017,633
SHAPE02947,46.106403,11.031481,634
SHAPE02947,46.10634,11.031645,635
SHAPE02947,46.106182,11.03179,636
SHAPE02947,46.106083,11.031962,637
SHAPE02947,46.106083,11.032077,638
SHAPE02947,46.10611,11.032195,639
SHAPE02947,46.10629,11.032541,640
SHAPE02947,46.106384,11.032769,641
SHAPE02947,46.106564,11.032882,642
SHAPE02947,46.10681,11.033105,643
SHAPE02947,46.10719,11.033321,644
SHAPE02947,46.10747,11.033427,645
SHAPE02947,46.107777,11.03348,646
SHAPE02947,46.107777,11.03348,647
SHAPE02947,46.107853,11.033492,648
SHAPE02947,46.10822,11.033518,649
SHAPE02947,46.108307,11.033558,650
SHAPE02947,46.10837,11.03362,651
SHAPE02947,46.108406,11.033678,652
SHAPE02947,46.108433,11.033751,653
SHAPE02947,46.108448,11.033818,654
SHAPE02947,46.10845,11.033894,655
SHAPE02947,46.108444,11.03397,656
SHAPE02947,46.108406,11.034136,657
SHAPE02947,46.108326,11.034307,658
SHAPE02947,46.10821,11.034551,659
SHAPE02947,46.10819,11.034603,660
SHAPE02947,46.10812,11.034781,661
SHAPE02947,46.108078,11.034961,662
SHAPE02947,46.108067,11.035169,663
SHAPE02947,46.108112,11.035464,664
SHAPE02947,46.10821,11.035835,665
SHAPE02947,46.10824,11.035933,666
SHAPE02947,46.10824,11.035933,667
SHAPE02947,46.10828,11.036103,668
SHAPE02947,46.10832,11.036206,669
SHAPE02947,46.10842,11.036478,670
SHAPE02947,46.10852,11.036712,671
SHAPE02947,46.10863,11.036851,672
SHAPE02947,46.108795,11.037178,673
SHAPE02947,46.108944,11.037486,674
SHAPE02947,46.108982,11.03758,675
SHAPE02947,46.10904,11.03766,676
SHAPE02947,46.1091,11.037733,677
SHAPE02947,46.10917,11.037789,678
SHAPE02947,46.109215,11.037815,679
SHAPE02947,46.109585,11.037858,680
SHAPE02947,46.109753,11.037922,681
SHAPE02947,46.109837,11.037882,682
SHAPE02947,46.109978,11.037835,683
SHAPE02947,46.110176,11.037793,684
SHAPE02947,46.110207,11.037786,685
SHAPE02947,46.110302,11.037789,686
SHAPE02947,46.11036,11.037803,687
SHAPE02947,46.110405,11.037816,688
SHAPE02947,46.11051,11.037868,689
SHAPE02947,46.110615,11.038008,690
SHAPE02947,46.110695,11.038093,691
SHAPE02947,46.11077,11.038142,692
SHAPE02947,46.110752,11.038254,693
SHAPE02947,46.110752,11.038254,694
SHAPE02947,46.11077,11.038142,695
SHAPE02947,46.110695,11.038093,696
SHAPE02947,46.110615,11.038008,697
SHAPE02947,46.11051,11.037868,698
SHAPE02947,46.110405,11.037816,699
SHAPE02947,46.11036,11.037803,700
SHAPE02947,46.110302,11.037789,701
SHAPE02947,46.110207,11.037786,702
SHAPE02947,46.110176,11.037793,703
SHAPE02947,46.109978,11.037835,704
SHAPE02947,46.109837,11.037882,705
SHAPE02947,46.109753,11.037922,706
SHAPE02947,46.109657,11.037886,707
SHAPE02947,46.109657,11.037886,708
SHAPE02947,46.109585,11.037858,709
SHAPE02947,46.109215,11.037815,710
SHAPE02947,46.10917,11.037789,711
SHAPE02947,46.1091,11.037733,712
SHAPE02947,46.10904,11.03766,713
SHAPE02947,46.108982,11.03758,714
SHAPE02947,46.108944,11.037486,715
SHAPE02947,46.108795,11.037178,716
SHAPE02947,46.10863,11.036851,717
SHAPE02947,46.10852,11.036712,718
SHAPE02947,46.10842,11.036478,719
SHAPE02947,46.10837,11.036485,720
SHAPE02947,46.108265,11.036481,721
SHAPE02947,46.108097,11.037159,722
SHAPE02947,46.108044,11.037472,723
SHAPE02947,46.10786,11.038486,724
SHAPE02947,46.10783,11.03864,725
SHAPE02947,46.10783,11.03864,726
SHAPE02947,46.10772,11.039233,727
SHAPE02947,46.107697,11.039335,728
SHAPE02947,46.107567,11.039883,729
SHAPE02947,46.107464,11.040109,730
SHAPE02947,46.107376,11.04024,731
SHAPE02947,46.10735,11.04034,732
SHAPE02947,46.107346,11.040427,733
SHAPE02947,46.107365,11.040519,734
SHAPE02947,46.107388,11.040621,735
SHAPE02947,46.10767,11.041361,736
SHAPE02947,46.10781,11.041673,737
SHAPE02947,46.10794,11.041975,738
SHAPE02947,46.10806,11.042166,739
SHAPE02947,46.108185,11.042343,740
SHAPE02947,46.108406,11.042636,741
SHAPE02947,46.108543,11.042726,742
SHAPE02947,46.10862,11.042756,743
SHAPE02947,46.10874,11.042789,744
SHAPE02947,46.108894,11.04283,745
SHAPE02947,46.108944,11.042853,746
SHAPE02947,46.108944,11.042853,747
SHAPE02947,46.108994,11.042877,748
SHAPE02947,46.10911,11.042985,749
SHAPE02947,46.109524,11.043484,750
SHAPE02947,46.11029,11.044433,751
SHAPE02947,46.110573,11.044673,752
SHAPE02947,46.111202,11.045091,753
SHAPE02947,46.111324,11.045171,754
SHAPE02947,46.111374,11.045205,755
SHAPE02947,46.11152,11.045341,756
SHAPE02947,46.11153,11.045357,757
SHAPE02947,46.111687,11.04557,758
SHAPE02947,46.111935,11.045966,759
SHAPE02947,46.11204,11.046139,760
SHAPE02948,46.074673,11.302238,1
SHAPE02948,46.074642,11.302218,2
SHAPE02948,46.07454,11.302187,3
SHAPE02948,46.07446,11.302161,4
SHAPE02948,46.074093,11.302078,5
SHAPE02948,46.073948,11.302022,6
SHAPE02948,46.07377,11.301929,7
SHAPE02948,46.073536,11.301788,8
SHAPE02948,46.07338,11.301689,9
SHAPE02948,46.073177,11.301539,10
SHAPE02948,46.07308,11.301455,11
SHAPE02948,46.07308,11.301455,12
SHAPE02948,46.072903,11.301306,13
SHAPE02948,46.07278,11.301188,14
SHAPE02948,46.072704,11.301071,15
SHAPE02948,46.072647,11.300927,16
SHAPE02948,46.072605,11.300764,17
SHAPE02948,46.072388,11.299675,18
SHAPE02948,46.072113,11.29831,19
SHAPE02948,46.072094,11.29819,20
SHAPE02948,46.072083,11.298069,21
SHAPE02948,46.07208,11.297992,22
SHAPE02948,46.07209,11.297899,23
SHAPE02948,46.07209,11.297841,24
SHAPE02948,46.07207,11.297795,25
SHAPE02948,46.072033,11.297762,26
SHAPE02948,46.072,11.297769,27
SHAPE02948,46.071964,11.297794,28
SHAPE02948,46.071945,11.297832,29
SHAPE02948,46.071896,11.298088,30
SHAPE02948,46.07187,11.298172,31
SHAPE02948,46.07183,11.298266,32
SHAPE02948,46.071587,11.29876,33
SHAPE02948,46.07154,11.298902,34
SHAPE02948,46.071545,11.298765,35
SHAPE02948,46.071545,11.298765,36
SHAPE02948,46.07154,11.298902,37
SHAPE02948,46.071495,11.29915,38
SHAPE02948,46.071484,11.299441,39
SHAPE02948,46.071507,11.299866,40
SHAPE02948,46.071575,11.300129,41
SHAPE02948,46.071617,11.300407,42
SHAPE02948,46.071648,11.300692,43
SHAPE02948,46.071655,11.301019,44
SHAPE02948,46.07164,11.301346,45
SHAPE02948,46.0716,11.301539,46
SHAPE02948,46.071552,11.301759,47
SHAPE02948,46.07153,11.302038,48
SHAPE02948,46.071526,11.302205,49
SHAPE02948,46.07156,11.302325,50
SHAPE02948,46.07156,11.302325,51
SHAPE02948,46.071617,11.302537,52
SHAPE02948,46.071712,11.302752,53
SHAPE02948,46.07181,11.303036,54
SHAPE02948,46.071888,11.303181,55
SHAPE02948,46.07199,11.303315,56
SHAPE02948,46.07211,11.303444,57
SHAPE02948,46.072258,11.303508,58
SHAPE02948,46.07238,11.303562,59
SHAPE02948,46.072586,11.303679,60
SHAPE02948,46.072712,11.303959,61
SHAPE02948,46.072845,11.304248,62
SHAPE02948,46.07296,11.304399,63
SHAPE02948,46.073036,11.304495,64
SHAPE02948,46.073044,11.304565,65
SHAPE02948,46.07302,11.304635,66
SHAPE02948,46.072952,11.304665,67
SHAPE02948,46.072887,11.304635,68
SHAPE02948,46.07277,11.304501,69
SHAPE02948,46.072617,11.304305,70
SHAPE02948,46.072407,11.304152,71
SHAPE02948,46.072235,11.304082,72
SHAPE02948,46.072056,11.304098,73
SHAPE02948,46.071922,11.304103,74
SHAPE02948,46.07184,11.304086,75
SHAPE02948,46.071815,11.304076,76
SHAPE02948,46.071815,11.304076,77
SHAPE02948,46.071716,11.304034,78
SHAPE02948,46.071594,11.303965,79
SHAPE02948,46.07146,11.303855,80
SHAPE02948,46.071358,11.303755,81
SHAPE02948,46.07122,11.303591,82
SHAPE02948,46.07112,11.303417,83
SHAPE02948,46.071014,11.303222,84
SHAPE02948,46.07088,11.302972,85
SHAPE02948,46.070747,11.302687,86
SHAPE02948,46.070526,11.302095,87
SHAPE02948,46.0704,11.301735,88
SHAPE02948,46.070312,11.301445,89
SHAPE02948,46.07017,11.300985,90
SHAPE02948,46.070076,11.300682,91
SHAPE02948,46.07004,11.300506,92
SHAPE02948,46.070023,11.300383,93
SHAPE02948,46.069992,11.300046,94
SHAPE02948,46.069973,11.299931,95
SHAPE02948,46.069897,11.299597,96
SHAPE02948,46.069847,11.299415,97
SHAPE02948,46.069786,11.299225,98
SHAPE02948,46.06968,11.298922,99
SHAPE02948,46.069637,11.298773,100
SHAPE02948,46.0696,11.298576,101
SHAPE02948,46.06959,11.298432,102
SHAPE02948,46.06955,11.297909,103
SHAPE02948,46.069553,11.297771,104
SHAPE02948,46.06957,11.297638,105
SHAPE02948,46.06959,11.297545,106
SHAPE02948,46.069626,11.297472,107
SHAPE02948,46.069645,11.297415,108
SHAPE02948,46.06963,11.297343,109
SHAPE02948,46.069595,11.297318,110
SHAPE02948,46.069557,11.29733,111
SHAPE02948,46.06953,11.297358,112
SHAPE02948,46.069363,11.297757,113
SHAPE02948,46.069336,11.297873,114
SHAPE02948,46.069317,11.298019,115
SHAPE02948,46.069313,11.298162,116
SHAPE02948,46.0693,11.299031,117
SHAPE02948,46.069305,11.299097,118
SHAPE02948,46.069305,11.299097,119
SHAPE02948,46.069313,11.299377,120
SHAPE02948,46.06926,11.299645,121
SHAPE02948,46.06923,11.299807,122
SHAPE02948,46.069206,11.299952,123
SHAPE02948,46.06923,11.3003,124
SHAPE02948,46.06929,11.300662,125
SHAPE02948,46.069275,11.30093,126
SHAPE02948,46.06923,11.301266,127
SHAPE02948,46.069206,11.301652,128
SHAPE02948,46.069183,11.302073,129
SHAPE02948,46.069183,11.302176,130
SHAPE02948,46.06919,11.302296,131
SHAPE02948,46.069225,11.302415,132
SHAPE02948,46.069263,11.302521,133
SHAPE02948,46.06933,11.302638,134
SHAPE02948,46.069347,11.302712,135
SHAPE02948,46.06933,11.302753,136
SHAPE02948,46.069298,11.302764,137
SHAPE02948,46.06927,11.302757,138
SHAPE02948,46.069244,11.302719,139
SHAPE02948,46.069126,11.302474,140
SHAPE02948,46.069096,11.302412,141
SHAPE02948,46.06905,11.302292,142
SHAPE02948,46.068985,11.302015,143
SHAPE02948,46.06896,11.301909,144
SHAPE02948,46.068924,11.301834,145
SHAPE02948,46.06891,11.30182,146
SHAPE02948,46.068886,11.301822,147
SHAPE02948,46.068867,11.301835,148
SHAPE02948,46.068855,11.301868,149
SHAPE02948,46.06886,11.301906,150
SHAPE02948,46.068874,11.301988,151
SHAPE02948,46.068977,11.302485,152
SHAPE02948,46.06905,11.302784,153
SHAPE02948,46.069103,11.303023,154
SHAPE02948,46.06921,11.30348,155
SHAPE02948,46.069256,11.303655,156
SHAPE02948,46.069267,11.303736,157
SHAPE02948,46.06927,11.303785,158
SHAPE02948,46.069252,11.30382,159
SHAPE02948,46.06923,11.303827,160
SHAPE02948,46.069206,11.303812,161
SHAPE02948,46.06915,11.303752,162
SHAPE02948,46.06911,11.303625,163
SHAPE02948,46.069057,11.303419,164
SHAPE02948,46.069,11.303189,165
SHAPE02948,46.068924,11.303008,166
SHAPE02948,46.06885,11.302847,167
SHAPE02948,46.068775,11.302628,168
SHAPE02948,46.0687,11.302399,169
SHAPE02948,46.068542,11.301957,170
SHAPE02948,46.068317,11.301368,171
SHAPE02948,46.068195,11.301082,172
SHAPE02948,46.068123,11.300883,173
SHAPE02948,46.068115,11.300322,174
SHAPE02948,46.06811,11.300307,175
SHAPE02948,46.06811,11.300307,176
SHAPE02948,46.068096,11.300268,177
SHAPE02948,46.0681,11.30019,178
SHAPE02948,46.068146,11.299841,179
SHAPE02948,46.068146,11.299764,180
SHAPE02948,46.068123,11.299665,181
SHAPE02948,46.067806,11.298745,182
SHAPE02948,46.067776,11.298645,183
SHAPE02948,46.06774,11.298519,184
SHAPE02948,46.067726,11.298426,185
SHAPE02948,46.067722,11.298319,186
SHAPE02948,46.06773,11.298203,187
SHAPE02948,46.067753,11.298094,188
SHAPE02948,46.067787,11.298019,189
SHAPE02948,46.067837,11.297945,190
SHAPE02948,46.067997,11.297769,191
SHAPE02948,46.06807,11.297621,192
SHAPE02948,46.06813,11.297438,193
SHAPE02948,46.06824,11.297097,194
SHAPE02948,46.0683,11.296988,195
SHAPE02948,46.068367,11.296885,196
SHAPE02948,46.0685,11.296674,197
SHAPE02948,46.068626,11.296384,198
SHAPE02948,46.068672,11.296169,199
SHAPE02948,46.068672,11.295998,200
SHAPE02948,46.068737,11.295579,201
SHAPE02948,46.06876,11.295258,202
SHAPE02948,46.068752,11.295021,203
SHAPE02948,46.068806,11.294796,204
SHAPE02948,46.068893,11.294571,205
SHAPE02948,46.068947,11.294452,206
SHAPE02948,46.06898,11.294306,207
SHAPE02948,46.068954,11.294086,208
SHAPE02948,46.06883,11.293667,209
SHAPE02948,46.068783,11.293474,210
SHAPE02948,46.068798,11.293321,211
SHAPE02948,46.068825,11.293173,212
SHAPE02948,46.06887,11.293014,213
SHAPE02948,46.068985,11.29284,214
SHAPE02948,46.069134,11.292684,215
SHAPE02948,46.069378,11.292427,216
SHAPE02948,46.06934,11.292422,217
SHAPE02948,46.06934,11.292422,218
SHAPE02948,46.069378,11.292427,219
SHAPE02948,46.06953,11.292252,220
SHAPE02948,46.069725,11.292089,221
SHAPE02948,46.069977,11.291801,222
SHAPE02948,46.070194,11.291513,223
SHAPE02948,46.07049,11.291341,224
SHAPE02948,46.070694,11.291171,225
SHAPE02948,46.07085,11.290827,226
SHAPE02948,46.07106,11.290441,227
SHAPE02948,46.071228,11.290087,228
SHAPE02948,46.071472,11.289608,229
SHAPE02948,46.07166,11.28923,230
SHAPE02948,46.071873,11.288844,231
SHAPE02948,46.072014,11.288612,232
SHAPE02948,46.072224,11.288363,233
SHAPE02948,46.072365,11.288238,234
SHAPE02948,46.07257,11.288115,235
SHAPE02948,46.0728,11.288054,236
SHAPE02948,46.073025,11.287948,237
SHAPE02948,46.073242,11.287905,238
SHAPE02948,46.073452,11.287894,239
SHAPE02948,46.07372,11.287943,240
SHAPE02948,46.073997,11.287943,241
SHAPE02948,46.074295,11.287934,242
SHAPE02948,46.074387,11.287928,243
SHAPE02948,46.074387,11.287928,244
SHAPE02948,46.07451,11.287918,245
SHAPE02948,46.074745,11.287854,246
SHAPE02948,46.07488,11.287866,247
SHAPE02948,46.075264,11.28807,248
SHAPE02948,46.075623,11.288273,249
SHAPE02948,46.07609,11.288703,250
SHAPE02948,46.076397,11.288948,251
SHAPE02948,46.07665,11.289159,252
SHAPE02948,46.076916,11.289552,253
SHAPE02948,46.077328,11.289653,254
SHAPE02948,46.07761,11.289989,255
SHAPE02948,46.0779,11.290005,256
SHAPE02948,46.078125,11.290228,257
SHAPE02948,46.078396,11.290477,258
SHAPE02948,46.07856,11.290712,259
SHAPE02948,46.078667,11.290916,260
SHAPE02948,46.078796,11.291148,261
SHAPE02948,46.078926,11.291262,262
SHAPE02948,46.078976,11.291245,263
SHAPE02948,46.079216,11.291009,264
SHAPE02948,46.079453,11.29087,265
SHAPE02948,46.079754,11.290784,266
SHAPE02948,46.07997,11.290715,267
SHAPE02948,46.080143,11.290698,268
SHAPE02948,46.080296,11.290724,269
SHAPE02948,46.08043,11.290773,270
SHAPE02948,46.0805,11.290816,271
SHAPE02948,46.08069,11.290945,272
SHAPE02948,46.080853,11.291041,273
SHAPE02948,46.080994,11.291124,274
SHAPE02948,46.081192,11.291163,275
SHAPE02948,46.081326,11.291153,276
SHAPE02948,46.081482,11.291128,277
SHAPE02948,46.08167,11.291122,278
SHAPE02948,46.08191,11.291147,279
SHAPE02948,46.08208,11.291193,280
SHAPE02948,46.08208,11.291193,281
SHAPE02948,46.082245,11.291236,282
SHAPE02948,46.08246,11.291283,283
SHAPE02948,46.082607,11.291306,284
SHAPE02948,46.082813,11.291363,285
SHAPE02948,46.08313,11.291491,286
SHAPE02948,46.083767,11.291842,287
SHAPE02948,46.084503,11.29229,288
SHAPE02948,46.085285,11.292848,289
SHAPE02948,46.08554,11.292912,290
SHAPE02948,46.08587,11.29298,291
SHAPE02948,46.08604,11.293053,292
SHAPE02948,46.086124,11.293275,293
SHAPE02948,46.086098,11.29352,294
SHAPE02948,46.086067,11.293802,295
SHAPE02948,46.086143,11.293919,296
SHAPE02948,46.086338,11.293871,297
SHAPE02948,46.086445,11.293872,298
SHAPE02948,46.086468,11.29386,299
SHAPE02948,46.086468,11.29386,300
SHAPE02948,46.086445,11.293872,301
SHAPE02948,46.086338,11.293871,302
SHAPE02948,46.08623,11.293728,303
SHAPE02948,46.086235,11.293573,304
SHAPE02948,46.086327,11.293255,305
SHAPE02948,46.086216,11.292989,306
SHAPE02948,46.086086,11.292747,307
SHAPE02948,46.08592,11.292429,308
SHAPE02948,46.08573,11.292251,309
SHAPE02948,46.085087,11.291651,310
SHAPE02948,46.08459,11.290977,311
SHAPE02948,46.08453,11.290896,312
SHAPE02948,46.084145,11.290508,313
SHAPE02948,46.084015,11.290366,314
SHAPE02948,46.084015,11.290366,315
SHAPE02948,46.083553,11.289856,316
SHAPE02948,46.083042,11.289536,317
SHAPE02948,46.08301,11.289517,318
SHAPE02948,46.08281,11.289289,319
SHAPE02948,46.082706,11.28899,320
SHAPE02948,46.08264,11.28883,321
SHAPE02948,46.082565,11.288774,322
SHAPE02948,46.082474,11.288764,323
SHAPE02948,46.082375,11.288817,324
SHAPE02948,46.08225,11.288885,325
SHAPE02948,46.08193,11.288739,326
SHAPE02948,46.081753,11.288511,327
SHAPE02948,46.08172,11.288242,328
SHAPE02948,46.08157,11.287983,329
SHAPE02948,46.08121,11.287656,330
SHAPE02948,46.081078,11.287565,331
SHAPE02948,46.08099,11.287514,332
SHAPE02948,46.080936,11.287468,333
SHAPE02948,46.080868,11.2874,334
SHAPE02948,46.08071,11.287278,335
SHAPE02948,46.080173,11.286867,336
SHAPE02948,46.079876,11.286523,337
SHAPE02948,46.079765,11.286427,338
SHAPE02948,46.079617,11.286407,339
SHAPE02948,46.07937,11.286696,340
SHAPE02948,46.079266,11.286736,341
SHAPE02948,46.07916,11.286703,342
SHAPE02948,46.079056,11.286528,343
SHAPE02948,46.079037,11.286338,344
SHAPE02948,46.07913,11.285894,345
SHAPE02948,46.079117,11.285714,346
SHAPE02948,46.07903,11.285596,347
SHAPE02948,46.078945,11.285537,348
SHAPE02948,46.078857,11.285538,349
SHAPE02948,46.078777,11.285571,350
SHAPE02948,46.078518,11.2858,351
SHAPE02948,46.07839,11.28586,352
SHAPE02948,46.078255,11.285798,353
SHAPE02948,46.077892,11.284953,354
SHAPE02948,46.077892,11.284764,355
SHAPE02948,46.077988,11.284696,356
SHAPE02948,46.078087,11.284781,357
SHAPE02948,46.07813,11.285022,358
SHAPE02948,46.078297,11.285309,359
SHAPE02948,46.07846,11.285342,360
SHAPE02948,46.078625,11.285169,361
SHAPE02948,46.078777,11.28485,362
SHAPE02948,46.078854,11.284753,363
SHAPE02948,46.079113,11.284608,364
SHAPE02948,46.079308,11.284624,365
SHAPE02948,46.0794,11.284696,366
SHAPE02948,46.079475,11.284781,367
SHAPE02948,46.07956,11.284918,368
SHAPE02948,46.07967,11.284977,369
SHAPE02948,46.079784,11.285007,370
SHAPE02948,46.079945,11.284972,371
SHAPE02948,46.080097,11.284823,372
SHAPE02948,46.080208,11.28477,373
SHAPE02948,46.080383,11.284761,374
SHAPE02948,46.08056,11.284905,375
SHAPE02948,46.08056,11.284905,376
SHAPE02948,46.080616,11.284951,377
SHAPE02948,46.080708,11.284974,378
SHAPE02948,46.08079,11.284863,379
SHAPE02948,46.080795,11.284714,380
SHAPE02948,46.080666,11.284594,381
SHAPE02948,46.080326,11.284224,382
SHAPE02948,46.079678,11.283837,383
SHAPE02948,46.078907,11.283428,384
SHAPE02948,46.078896,11.283418,385
SHAPE02948,46.078896,11.283418,386
SHAPE02948,46.078617,11.28316,387
SHAPE02948,46.078445,11.282976,388
SHAPE02948,46.078293,11.282795,389
SHAPE02948,46.07822,11.282721,390
SHAPE02948,46.07813,11.282709,391
SHAPE02948,46.078033,11.282701,392
SHAPE02948,46.07793,11.282759,393
SHAPE02948,46.07781,11.282881,394
SHAPE02948,46.077675,11.28301,395
SHAPE02948,46.07751,11.283095,396
SHAPE02948,46.077354,11.283171,397
SHAPE02948,46.077232,11.28315,398
SHAPE02948,46.077084,11.283064,399
SHAPE02948,46.07693,11.282924,400
SHAPE02948,46.076775,11.282784,401
SHAPE02948,46.076775,11.282784,402
SHAPE02948,46.07661,11.282699,403
SHAPE02948,46.076347,11.282678,404
SHAPE02948,46.07625,11.282612,405
SHAPE02948,46.076233,11.282402,406
SHAPE02948,46.076267,11.282261,407
SHAPE02948,46.07647,11.282178,408
SHAPE02948,46.076656,11.282146,409
SHAPE02948,46.07695,11.28198,410
SHAPE02948,46.07716,11.281862,411
SHAPE02948,46.07724,11.281572,412
SHAPE02948,46.07715,11.280623,413
SHAPE02948,46.077084,11.28021,414
SHAPE02948,46.07694,11.279948,415
SHAPE02948,46.076836,11.279724,416
SHAPE02948,46.076702,11.279454,417
SHAPE02948,46.076572,11.279143,418
SHAPE02948,46.076515,11.279003,419
SHAPE02948,46.076447,11.278853,420
SHAPE02948,46.076336,11.278414,421
SHAPE02948,46.07625,11.278049,422
SHAPE02948,46.07615,11.277692,423
SHAPE02948,46.076153,11.277477,424
SHAPE02948,46.076298,11.277114,425
SHAPE02948,46.076633,11.276542,426
SHAPE02948,46.076725,11.276248,427
SHAPE02948,46.076786,11.275859,428
SHAPE02948,46.076786,11.275859,429
SHAPE02948,46.076805,11.275728,430
SHAPE02948,46.07682,11.275625,431
SHAPE02948,46.076836,11.27552,432
SHAPE02948,46.0769,11.275073,433
SHAPE02948,46.07695,11.274806,434
SHAPE02948,46.076958,11.274629,435
SHAPE02948,46.076942,11.274277,436
SHAPE02948,46.07689,11.274176,437
SHAPE02948,46.07679,11.273909,438
SHAPE02948,46.076763,11.273788,439
SHAPE02948,46.076744,11.273643,440
SHAPE02948,46.07676,11.273384,441
SHAPE02948,46.076813,11.272878,442
SHAPE02948,46.076847,11.272598,443
SHAPE02948,46.07693,11.271913,444
SHAPE02948,46.076927,11.271676,445
SHAPE02948,46.076862,11.271342,446
SHAPE02948,46.076527,11.270365,447
SHAPE02948,46.07631,11.269723,448
SHAPE02948,46.07631,11.269723,449
SHAPE02948,46.07626,11.269577,450
SHAPE02948,46.07553,11.267676,451
SHAPE02948,46.07389,11.266014,452
SHAPE02948,46.073612,11.265678,453
SHAPE02948,46.073296,11.265244,454
SHAPE02948,46.073036,11.264699,455
SHAPE02948,46.07295,11.264328,456
SHAPE02948,46.072983,11.263769,457
SHAPE02948,46.073067,11.262996,458
SHAPE02948,46.073128,11.262506,459
SHAPE02948,46.073097,11.262143,460
SHAPE02948,46.07293,11.261851,461
SHAPE02948,46.07289,11.261805,462
SHAPE02948,46.072506,11.261636,463
SHAPE02948,46.072327,11.261524,464
SHAPE02948,46.07211,11.26132,465
SHAPE02948,46.072063,11.261249,466
SHAPE02948,46.072063,11.261249,467
SHAPE02948,46.071903,11.260987,468
SHAPE02948,46.07179,11.260652,469
SHAPE02948,46.071667,11.260174,470
SHAPE02948,46.071613,11.259965,471
SHAPE02948,46.071484,11.259465,472
SHAPE02948,46.07122,11.259012,473
SHAPE02948,46.071026,11.258683,474
SHAPE02948,46.07072,11.258176,475
SHAPE02948,46.070484,11.257764,476
SHAPE02948,46.070137,11.257168,477
SHAPE02948,46.070137,11.257168,478
SHAPE02948,46.06961,11.256268,479
SHAPE02948,46.06949,11.256054,480
SHAPE02948,46.068985,11.255246,481
SHAPE02948,46.06849,11.254481,482
SHAPE02948,46.068424,11.254378,483
SHAPE02948,46.06771,11.253315,484
SHAPE02948,46.067345,11.252861,485
SHAPE02948,46.067345,11.252861,486
SHAPE02948,46.066628,11.251967,487
SHAPE02948,46.066563,11.251876,488
SHAPE02948,46.066498,11.251795,489
SHAPE02948,46.0663,11.25153,490
SHAPE02948,46.066174,11.251321,491
SHAPE02948,46.06611,11.251198,492
SHAPE02948,46.06573,11.250276,493
SHAPE02948,46.065624,11.250022,494
SHAPE02948,46.065544,11.249702,495
SHAPE02948,46.065506,11.249564,496
SHAPE02948,46.065487,11.24947,497
SHAPE02948,46.065437,11.249081,498
SHAPE02948,46.065445,11.249004,499
SHAPE02948,46.065426,11.248933,500
SHAPE02948,46.06541,11.248666,501
SHAPE02948,46.065407,11.24859,502
SHAPE02948,46.065407,11.24856,503
SHAPE02948,46.065384,11.248378,504
SHAPE02948,46.065334,11.24804,505
SHAPE02948,46.06529,11.247688,506
SHAPE02948,46.06528,11.247652,507
SHAPE02948,46.065277,11.247621,508
SHAPE02948,46.065228,11.24741,509
SHAPE02948,46.065228,11.24741,510
SHAPE02948,46.065117,11.246953,511
SHAPE02948,46.06511,11.246918,512
SHAPE02948,46.065006,11.246477,513
SHAPE02948,46.06496,11.246259,514
SHAPE02948,46.064865,11.2459,515
SHAPE02948,46.064705,11.24544,516
SHAPE02948,46.064503,11.2449,517
SHAPE02948,46.06443,11.244701,518
SHAPE02948,46.064346,11.24438,519
SHAPE02948,46.064312,11.244218,520
SHAPE02948,46.064228,11.24359,521
SHAPE02948,46.064064,11.243036,522
SHAPE02948,46.0639,11.242361,523
SHAPE02948,46.0639,11.242361,524
SHAPE02948,46.063866,11.242216,525
SHAPE02948,46.063736,11.24192,526
SHAPE02948,46.06353,11.241429,527
SHAPE02948,46.06324,11.240753,528
SHAPE02948,46.062984,11.240161,529
SHAPE02948,46.062923,11.240018,530
SHAPE02948,46.062904,11.239969,531
SHAPE02948,46.062874,11.23989,532
SHAPE02948,46.06243,11.238805,533
SHAPE02948,46.06234,11.238584,534
SHAPE02948,46.062305,11.238499,535
SHAPE02948,46.062057,11.237893,536
SHAPE02948,46.061993,11.237733,537
SHAPE02948,46.06194,11.237602,538
SHAPE02948,46.06183,11.237756,539
SHAPE02948,46.061745,11.237867,540
SHAPE02948,46.06162,11.237919,541
SHAPE02948,46.061527,11.238013,542
SHAPE02948,46.06147,11.238097,543
SHAPE02948,46.06143,11.23808,544
SHAPE02948,46.0614,11.238034,545
SHAPE02948,46.061375,11.237986,546
SHAPE02948,46.061317,11.237888,547
SHAPE02948,46.061382,11.237781,548
SHAPE02948,46.061466,11.237639,549
SHAPE02948,46.061512,11.237565,550
SHAPE02948,46.061512,11.237565,551
SHAPE02948,46.061577,11.237457,552
SHAPE02948,46.06161,11.237409,553
SHAPE02948,46.061707,11.237317,554
SHAPE02948,46.061752,11.237318,555
SHAPE02948,46.061783,11.237307,556
SHAPE02948,46.06181,11.237285,557
SHAPE02948,46.061832,11.237254,558
SHAPE02948,46.06185,11.237218,559
SHAPE02948,46.061863,11.237166,560
SHAPE02948,46.061867,11.237108,561
SHAPE02948,46.061855,11.23706,562
SHAPE02948,46.06184,11.237015,563
SHAPE02948,46.061855,11.236913,564
SHAPE02948,46.061916,11.236677,565
SHAPE02948,46.061943,11.236605,566
SHAPE02948,46.06198,11.236499,567
SHAPE02948,46.06204,11.236337,568
SHAPE02948,46.062084,11.236208,569
SHAPE02948,46.06219,11.235899,570
SHAPE02948,46.062466,11.235072,571
SHAPE02948,46.062614,11.234642,572
SHAPE02948,46.062653,11.234532,573
SHAPE02948,46.062893,11.233699,574
SHAPE02948,46.063007,11.233336,575
SHAPE02948,46.063038,11.233221,576
SHAPE02948,46.06321,11.232631,577
SHAPE02948,46.063293,11.232301,578
SHAPE02948,46.06335,11.232156,579
SHAPE02948,46.063374,11.232106,580
SHAPE02948,46.063488,11.231814,581
SHAPE02948,46.06353,11.231704,582
SHAPE02948,46.06362,11.231513,583
SHAPE02949,46.110912,11.170967,1
SHAPE02949,46.110893,11.171122,2
SHAPE02949,46.111004,11.17109,3
SHAPE02949,46.11106,11.17109,4
SHAPE02949,46.111176,11.171164,5
SHAPE02949,46.111378,11.171453,6
SHAPE02949,46.111538,11.171731,7
SHAPE02949,46.111584,11.171813,8
SHAPE02949,46.111702,11.172002,9
SHAPE02949,46.11192,11.172148,10
SHAPE02949,46.11212,11.172297,11
SHAPE02949,46.112267,11.17256,12
SHAPE02949,46.112335,11.172741,13
SHAPE02949,46.112442,11.173029,14
SHAPE02949,46.112564,11.173341,15
SHAPE02949,46.11272,11.173551,16
SHAPE02949,46.112923,11.173717,17
SHAPE02949,46.113087,11.173837,18
SHAPE02949,46.11324,11.173916,19
SHAPE02949,46.11333,11.173928,20
SHAPE02949,46.11348,11.173932,21
SHAPE02949,46.11365,11.173903,22
SHAPE02949,46.113808,11.173874,23
SHAPE02949,46.113888,11.173871,24
SHAPE02949,46.114037,11.173866,25
SHAPE02949,46.114147,11.17398,26
SHAPE02949,46.11422,11.174156,27
SHAPE02949,46.114178,11.174486,28
SHAPE02949,46.11411,11.1748,29
SHAPE02949,46.114025,11.175053,30
SHAPE02949,46.11395,11.175365,31
SHAPE02949,46.113884,11.17554,32
SHAPE02949,46.113884,11.17554,33
SHAPE02949,46.113865,11.175596,34
SHAPE02949,46.113815,11.175719,35
SHAPE02949,46.113575,11.176094,36
SHAPE02949,46.11347,11.176225,37
SHAPE02949,46.1133,11.176438,38
SHAPE02949,46.113194,11.176635,39
SHAPE02949,46.11312,11.176795,40
SHAPE02949,46.11308,11.176994,41
SHAPE02949,46.113064,11.177148,42
SHAPE02949,46.11305,11.177364,43
SHAPE02949,46.113037,11.177807,44
SHAPE02949,46.113007,11.178402,45
SHAPE02949,46.11299,11.17872,46
SHAPE02949,46.113003,11.178942,47
SHAPE02949,46.113052,11.179174,48
SHAPE02949,46.113083,11.179285,49
SHAPE02949,46.11317,11.179452,50
SHAPE02949,46.11317,11.179452,51
SHAPE02949,46.113316,11.17972,52
SHAPE02949,46.113384,11.179895,53
SHAPE02949,46.113396,11.180047,54
SHAPE02949,46.113373,11.180223,55
SHAPE02949,46.11332,11.180326,56
SHAPE02949,46.11323,11.180465,57
SHAPE02949,46.11308,11.180646,58
SHAPE02949,46.11294,11.180771,59
SHAPE02949,46.112812,11.180889,60
SHAPE02949,46.112705,11.181031,61
SHAPE02949,46.11252,11.181395,62
SHAPE02949,46.112507,11.181416,63
SHAPE02949,46.112404,11.181614,64
SHAPE02949,46.112267,11.181772,65
SHAPE02949,46.112156,11.181823,66
SHAPE02949,46.11197,11.18184,67
SHAPE02949,46.111774,11.181784,68
SHAPE02949,46.111485,11.181673,69
SHAPE02949,46.11134,11.181621,70
SHAPE02949,46.111202,11.181573,71
SHAPE02949,46.11104,11.181531,72
SHAPE02949,46.1109,11.181529,73
SHAPE02949,46.110603,11.181611,74
SHAPE02949,46.110123,11.181758,75
SHAPE02949,46.109936,11.181818,76
SHAPE02949,46.10982,11.181852,77
SHAPE02949,46.109562,11.181898,78
SHAPE02949,46.10934,11.181905,79
SHAPE02949,46.10925,11.181888,80
SHAPE02949,46.109043,11.181839,81
SHAPE02949,46.108856,11.181856,82
SHAPE02949,46.10859,11.181916,83
SHAPE02949,46.10833,11.182014,84
SHAPE02949,46.108128,11.182076,85
SHAPE02949,46.107906,11.182154,86
SHAPE02949,46.107616,11.182286,87
SHAPE02949,46.107304,11.182459,88
SHAPE02949,46.107037,11.182673,89
SHAPE02949,46.106876,11.182819,90
SHAPE02949,46.10682,11.18287,91
SHAPE02949,46.10677,11.182957,92
SHAPE02949,46.10671,11.183062,93
SHAPE02949,46.10667,11.183125,94
SHAPE02949,46.106552,11.183436,95
SHAPE02949,46.10651,11.183555,96
SHAPE02949,46.1065,11.183591,97
SHAPE02949,46.1065,11.183591,98
SHAPE02949,46.10647,11.183681,99
SHAPE02949,46.106426,11.1838,100
SHAPE02949,46.106407,11.183807,101
SHAPE02949,46.106342,11.183829,102
SHAPE02949,46.105923,11.18399,103
SHAPE02949,46.10575,11.18402,104
SHAPE02949,46.105328,11.184093,105
SHAPE02949,46.105274,11.184101,106
SHAPE02949,46.105015,11.184107,107
SHAPE02949,46.104706,11.184018,108
SHAPE02949,46.104527,11.183928,109
SHAPE02949,46.10449,11.183901,110
SHAPE02949,46.10442,11.183857,111
SHAPE02949,46.10427,11.183758,112
SHAPE02949,46.1042,11.183711,113
SHAPE02949,46.104034,11.1837,114
SHAPE02949,46.10396,11.183732,115
SHAPE02949,46.103825,11.183902,116
SHAPE02949,46.103703,11.1841,117
SHAPE02949,46.103584,11.184344,118
SHAPE02949,46.103455,11.18474,119
SHAPE02949,46.103394,11.185061,120
SHAPE02949,46.10338,11.185168,121
SHAPE02949,46.103348,11.185242,122
SHAPE02949,46.1033,11.185324,123
SHAPE02949,46.103237,11.185312,124
SHAPE02949,46.103134,11.185293,125
SHAPE02949,46.1028,11.185155,126
SHAPE02949,46.102715,11.18512,127
SHAPE02949,46.102634,11.185151,128
SHAPE02949,46.10256,11.185206,129
SHAPE02949,46.101856,11.186127,130
SHAPE02949,46.101814,11.186183,131
SHAPE02949,46.10171,11.186317,132
SHAPE02949,46.10171,11.186317,133
SHAPE02949,46.10138,11.186756,134
SHAPE02949,46.101295,11.186878,135
SHAPE02949,46.10125,11.187064,136
SHAPE02949,46.10123,11.187195,137
SHAPE02949,46.101227,11.187253,138
SHAPE02949,46.10122,11.187346,139
SHAPE02949,46.101215,11.187692,140
SHAPE02949,46.10121,11.187766,141
SHAPE02949,46.101208,11.188083,142
SHAPE02949,46.101257,11.188354,143
SHAPE02949,46.101444,11.188796,144
SHAPE02949,46.101486,11.189017,145
SHAPE02949,46.101498,11.189102,146
SHAPE02949,46.101498,11.189342,147
SHAPE02949,46.10148,11.189629,148
SHAPE02949,46.101444,11.189747,149
SHAPE02949,46.10142,11.189827,150
SHAPE02949,46.101357,11.189946,151
SHAPE02949,46.10122,11.190038,152
SHAPE02949,46.10107,11.190029,153
SHAPE02949,46.100983,11.189989,154
SHAPE02949,46.100616,11.189696,155
SHAPE02949,46.100166,11.189439,156
SHAPE02949,46.099762,11.189095,157
SHAPE02949,46.099724,11.18907,158
SHAPE02949,46.09951,11.188972,159
SHAPE02949,46.099392,11.188947,160
SHAPE02949,46.09918,11.18892,161
SHAPE02949,46.098957,11.1889,162
SHAPE02949,46.098907,11.188895,163
SHAPE02949,46.098793,11.188904,164
SHAPE02949,46.098583,11.188972,165
SHAPE02949,46.09839,11.189074,166
SHAPE02949,46.098198,11.189235,167
SHAPE02949,46.097874,11.18971,168
SHAPE02949,46.097675,11.189835,169
SHAPE02949,46.09757,11.189858,170
SHAPE02949,46.097458,11.189853,171
SHAPE02949,46.09724,11.189753,172
SHAPE02949,46.09714,11.189664,173
SHAPE02949,46.09679,11.189205,174
SHAPE02949,46.09661,11.188973,175
SHAPE02949,46.096527,11.188902,176
SHAPE02949,46.096344,11.188822,177
SHAPE02949,46.09613,11.188831,178
SHAPE02949,46.095913,11.188878,179
SHAPE02949,46.09569,11.188967,180
SHAPE02949,46.09563,11.189,181
SHAPE02949,46.09454,11.189617,182
SHAPE02949,46.094337,11.189732,183
SHAPE02949,46.094154,11.189932,184
SHAPE02949,46.09407,11.190052,185
SHAPE02949,46.093864,11.190379,186
SHAPE02949,46.093704,11.190607,187
SHAPE02949,46.093704,11.190607,188
SHAPE02949,46.092632,11.192135,189
SHAPE02949,46.09256,11.192199,190
SHAPE02949,46.092503,11.192252,191
SHAPE02949,46.09244,11.192308,192
SHAPE02949,46.092228,11.192433,193
SHAPE02949,46.09142,11.192819,194
SHAPE02949,46.091225,11.192864,195
SHAPE02949,46.091167,11.192877,196
SHAPE02949,46.090797,11.192892,197
SHAPE02949,46.09068,11.192975,198
SHAPE02949,46.090584,11.19304,199
SHAPE02949,46.090477,11.19324,200
SHAPE02949,46.09047,11.193252,201
SHAPE02949,46.09047,11.193252,202
SHAPE02949,46.090427,11.193338,203
SHAPE02949,46.090374,11.193435,204
SHAPE02949,46.089996,11.194201,205
SHAPE02949,46.08993,11.194406,206
SHAPE02949,46.089916,11.194611,207
SHAPE02949,46.089954,11.195049,208
SHAPE02949,46.090027,11.195313,209
SHAPE02949,46.09029,11.196185,210
SHAPE02949,46.090694,11.196834,211
SHAPE02949,46.09076,11.196928,212
SHAPE02949,46.090996,11.196958,213
SHAPE02949,46.091015,11.19696,214
SHAPE02949,46.091015,11.19696,215
SHAPE02949,46.091164,11.196985,216
SHAPE02949,46.09141,11.197026,217
SHAPE02949,46.09144,11.197019,218
SHAPE02949,46.09159,11.196983,219
SHAPE02949,46.09184,11.196872,220
SHAPE02949,46.09202,11.1967,221
SHAPE02949,46.092155,11.196528,222
SHAPE02949,46.092293,11.196297,223
SHAPE02949,46.092422,11.196049,224
SHAPE02949,46.092472,11.195953,225
SHAPE02949,46.092533,11.195931,226
SHAPE02949,46.092632,11.195895,227
SHAPE02949,46.092766,11.195971,228
SHAPE02949,46.092903,11.196051,229
SHAPE02949,46.09323,11.196266,230
SHAPE02949,46.093452,11.196417,231
SHAPE02949,46.093563,11.196537,232
SHAPE02949,46.093662,11.196649,233
SHAPE02949,46.0937,11.196708,234
SHAPE02949,46.09385,11.196957,235
SHAPE02949,46.09386,11.196976,236
SHAPE02949,46.09386,11.196976,237
SHAPE02949,46.093925,11.197069,238
SHAPE02949,46.094093,11.197311,239
SHAPE02949,46.094154,11.197483,240
SHAPE02949,46.094234,11.198053,241
SHAPE02949,46.094307,11.198603,242
SHAPE02949,46.094307,11.198849,243
SHAPE02949,46.09425,11.199173,244
SHAPE02949,46.094204,11.199284,245
SHAPE02949,46.09411,11.199625,246
SHAPE02949,46.094093,11.199883,247
SHAPE02949,46.094097,11.199954,248
SHAPE02949,46.094124,11.200263,249
SHAPE02949,46.094204,11.20053,250
SHAPE02949,46.094254,11.200597,251
SHAPE02949,46.094254,11.200597,252
SHAPE02949,46.094204,11.20053,253
SHAPE02949,46.094124,11.200263,254
SHAPE02949,46.094097,11.199954,255
SHAPE02949,46.094093,11.199883,256
SHAPE02949,46.09411,11.199625,257
SHAPE02949,46.094204,11.199284,258
SHAPE02949,46.09425,11.199173,259
SHAPE02949,46.094307,11.198849,260
SHAPE02949,46.094307,11.198603,261
SHAPE02949,46.094234,11.198053,262
SHAPE02949,46.094154,11.197483,263
SHAPE02949,46.094093,11.197311,264
SHAPE02949,46.093925,11.197069,265
SHAPE02949,46.09386,11.196976,266
SHAPE02949,46.09385,11.196957,267
SHAPE02949,46.093758,11.196804,268
SHAPE02949,46.093758,11.196804,269
SHAPE02949,46.0937,11.196708,270
SHAPE02949,46.093662,11.196649,271
SHAPE02949,46.093563,11.196537,272
SHAPE02949,46.093452,11.196417,273
SHAPE02949,46.09323,11.196266,274
SHAPE02949,46.092903,11.196051,275
SHAPE02949,46.092766,11.195971,276
SHAPE02949,46.092632,11.195895,277
SHAPE02949,46.092533,11.195931,278
SHAPE02949,46.092472,11.195953,279
SHAPE02949,46.092422,11.196049,280
SHAPE02949,46.092293,11.196297,281
SHAPE02949,46.092155,11.196528,282
SHAPE02949,46.09202,11.1967,283
SHAPE02949,46.09184,11.196872,284
SHAPE02949,46.09159,11.196983,285
SHAPE02949,46.09144,11.197019,286
SHAPE02949,46.09141,11.197026,287
SHAPE02949,46.091164,11.196985,288
SHAPE02949,46.090996,11.196958,289
SHAPE02949,46.09076,11.196928,290
SHAPE02949,46.09076,11.197368,291
SHAPE02949,46.090755,11.197411,292
SHAPE02949,46.090755,11.197411,293
SHAPE02949,46.09076,11.197368,294
SHAPE02949,46.09076,11.196928,295
SHAPE02949,46.090652,11.196869,296
SHAPE02949,46.090508,11.196734,297
SHAPE02949,46.09027,11.196489,298
SHAPE02949,46.090042,11.196214,299
SHAPE02949,46.08986,11.19591,300
SHAPE02949,46.089725,11.195649,301
SHAPE02949,46.08956,11.195453,302
SHAPE02949,46.0893,11.195298,303
SHAPE02949,46.08901,11.195159,304
SHAPE02949,46.088833,11.195066,305
SHAPE02949,46.08852,11.194831,306
SHAPE02949,46.088326,11.194686,307
SHAPE02949,46.088135,11.194434,308
SHAPE02949,46.08813,11.194266,309
SHAPE02949,46.088146,11.193947,310
SHAPE02949,46.08818,11.193583,311
SHAPE02949,46.08819,11.193191,312
SHAPE02949,46.08817,11.192894,313
SHAPE02949,46.088055,11.192572,314
SHAPE02949,46.087963,11.192618,315
SHAPE02949,46.087822,11.192746,316
SHAPE02949,46.08758,11.192987,317
SHAPE02949,46.087307,11.193242,318
SHAPE02949,46.087208,11.193348,319
SHAPE02949,46.08719,11.193316,320
SHAPE02949,46.08714,11.193236,321
SHAPE02949,46.087143,11.192881,322
SHAPE02949,46.087166,11.192593,323
SHAPE02949,46.08722,11.192335,324
SHAPE02949,46.087284,11.192043,325
SHAPE02949,46.08726,11.191739,326
SHAPE02949,46.087353,11.191563,327
SHAPE02949,46.087852,11.190627,328
SHAPE02949,46.087852,11.190627,329
SHAPE02949,46.087982,11.190381,330
SHAPE02949,46.08811,11.190131,331
SHAPE02949,46.08814,11.190085,332
SHAPE02949,46.088177,11.190012,333
SHAPE02949,46.088497,11.189384,334
SHAPE02949,46.088547,11.189224,335
SHAPE02949,46.088585,11.189026,336
SHAPE02949,46.088726,11.187342,337
SHAPE02949,46.08885,11.186371,338
SHAPE02949,46.088837,11.186291,339
SHAPE02949,46.08881,11.186255,340
SHAPE02949,46.08895,11.186131,341
SHAPE02949,46.089104,11.185966,342
SHAPE02949,46.089153,11.185891,343
SHAPE02949,46.089252,11.1857,344
SHAPE02949,46.0893,11.185618,345
SHAPE02949,46.089317,11.185574,346
SHAPE02949,46.08937,11.185591,347
SHAPE02949,46.089424,11.185565,348
SHAPE02949,46.08946,11.185503,349
SHAPE02949,46.089466,11.185424,350
SHAPE02949,46.08955,11.185398,351
SHAPE02949,46.089672,11.185349,352
SHAPE02949,46.090046,11.185162,353
SHAPE02949,46.090446,11.184986,354
SHAPE02949,46.090477,11.184972,355
SHAPE02949,46.09075,11.184851,356
SHAPE02949,46.09078,11.184838,357
SHAPE02949,46.090977,11.184724,358
SHAPE02949,46.09128,11.184484,359
SHAPE02949,46.091675,11.184184,360
SHAPE02949,46.09177,11.184091,361
SHAPE02949,46.091846,11.183991,362
SHAPE02949,46.091908,11.183865,363
SHAPE02949,46.09192,11.183727,364
SHAPE02949,46.091908,11.183626,365
SHAPE02949,46.0919,11.183593,366
SHAPE02949,46.09183,11.183414,367
SHAPE02949,46.091805,11.183368,368
SHAPE02949,46.091827,11.183318,369
SHAPE02949,46.09188,11.183243,370
SHAPE02949,46.09191,11.183214,371
SHAPE02949,46.09191,11.183214,372
SHAPE02949,46.09188,11.183243,373
SHAPE02949,46.091827,11.183318,374
SHAPE02949,46.091805,11.183368,375
SHAPE02949,46.09183,11.183414,376
SHAPE02949,46.0919,11.183593,377
SHAPE02949,46.091908,11.183626,378
SHAPE02949,46.09192,11.183727,379
SHAPE02949,46.091908,11.183865,380
SHAPE02949,46.091846,11.183991,381
SHAPE02949,46.09177,11.184091,382
SHAPE02949,46.091675,11.184184,383
SHAPE02949,46.09128,11.184484,384
SHAPE02949,46.090977,11.184724,385
SHAPE02949,46.09078,11.184838,386
SHAPE02949,46.09075,11.184851,387
SHAPE02949,46.090477,11.184972,388
SHAPE02949,46.090446,11.184986,389
SHAPE02949,46.090046,11.185162,390
SHAPE02949,46.089672,11.185349,391
SHAPE02949,46.08955,11.185398,392
SHAPE02949,46.089466,11.185424,393
SHAPE02949,46.08945,11.185362,394
SHAPE02949,46.08942,11.185315,395
SHAPE02949,46.089375,11.185294,396
SHAPE02949,46.08933,11.185303,397
SHAPE02949,46.08929,11.18534,398
SHAPE02949,46.089268,11.185398,399
SHAPE02949,46.089264,11.185466,400
SHAPE02949,46.089283,11.185529,401
SHAPE02949,46.089317,11.185574,402
SHAPE02949,46.0893,11.185618,403
SHAPE02949,46.089275,11.185661,404
SHAPE02949,46.089275,11.185661,405
SHAPE02949,46.089252,11.1857,406
SHAPE02949,46.089153,11.185891,407
SHAPE02949,46.089104,11.185966,408
SHAPE02949,46.08895,11.186131,409
SHAPE02949,46.08881,11.186255,410
SHAPE02949,46.088764,11.18624,411
SHAPE02949,46.088726,11.186243,412
SHAPE02949,46.088676,11.186255,413
SHAPE02949,46.088596,11.186301,414
SHAPE02949,46.08838,11.186523,415
SHAPE02949,46.087997,11.186996,416
SHAPE02949,46.087887,11.187134,417
SHAPE02949,46.087757,11.187367,418
SHAPE02949,46.08758,11.187756,419
SHAPE02949,46.08685,11.189529,420
SHAPE02949,46.086628,11.189987,421
SHAPE02949,46.085552,11.191602,422
SHAPE02949,46.085472,11.191769,423
SHAPE02949,46.08523,11.192284,424
SHAPE02949,46.08481,11.19326,425
SHAPE02949,46.08412,11.194557,426
SHAPE02949,46.083878,11.195229,427
SHAPE02949,46.083828,11.19548,428
SHAPE02949,46.08377,11.196056,429
SHAPE02949,46.08377,11.196107,430
SHAPE02949,46.08376,11.196637,431
SHAPE02949,46.083748,11.19731,432
SHAPE02949,46.083748,11.197358,433
SHAPE02949,46.08371,11.197791,434
SHAPE02949,46.083675,11.198018,435
SHAPE02949,46.083664,11.198095,436
SHAPE02949,46.083496,11.199006,437
SHAPE02949,46.083492,11.199032,438
SHAPE02949,46.083492,11.199032,439
SHAPE02949,46.083473,11.199148,440
SHAPE02949,46.083405,11.199525,441
SHAPE02949,46.08332,11.19984,442
SHAPE02949,46.083305,11.199832,443
SHAPE02949,46.083286,11.19983,444
SHAPE02949,46.08327,11.199835,445
SHAPE02949,46.083252,11.199844,446
SHAPE02949,46.08324,11.199861,447
SHAPE02949,46.08323,11.19988,448
SHAPE02949,46.08322,11.199905,449
SHAPE02949,46.083218,11.199933,450
SHAPE02949,46.083126,11.19992,451
SHAPE02949,46.08294,11.19983,452
SHAPE02949,46.082596,11.199635,453
SHAPE02949,46.082546,11.199604,454
SHAPE02949,46.08239,11.199439,455
SHAPE02949,46.082317,11.199361,456
SHAPE02949,46.08218,11.199128,457
SHAPE02949,46.082123,11.199008,458
SHAPE02949,46.082077,11.198916,459
SHAPE02949,46.081837,11.198424,460
SHAPE02949,46.08174,11.198215,461
SHAPE02949,46.08169,11.198012,462
SHAPE02949,46.081676,11.197817,463
SHAPE02949,46.081707,11.197351,464
SHAPE02949,46.081806,11.196966,465
SHAPE02949,46.081894,11.19637,466
SHAPE02949,46.081955,11.195724,467
SHAPE02949,46.08197,11.195564,468
SHAPE02949,46.082195,11.192871,469
SHAPE02949,46.082275,11.191695,470
SHAPE02949,46.082443,11.190207,471
SHAPE02949,46.08247,11.189905,472
SHAPE02949,46.082485,11.189584,473
SHAPE02949,46.08249,11.189304,474
SHAPE02949,46.08249,11.189064,475
SHAPE02949,46.082485,11.188955,476
SHAPE02949,46.082462,11.18851,477
SHAPE02949,46.08242,11.188087,478
SHAPE02949,46.08239,11.187764,479
SHAPE02949,46.082314,11.187086,480
SHAPE02949,46.08229,11.186514,481
SHAPE02949,46.082317,11.186071,482
SHAPE02949,46.08246,11.185535,483
SHAPE02949,46.082687,11.184918,484
SHAPE02949,46.083023,11.18403,485
SHAPE02949,46.083187,11.183597,486
SHAPE02949,46.083263,11.183387,487
SHAPE02949,46.083374,11.182974,488
SHAPE02949,46.083416,11.182534,489
SHAPE02949,46.083397,11.181993,490
SHAPE02949,46.08328,11.181336,491
SHAPE02949,46.083176,11.180739,492
SHAPE02949,46.083126,11.180036,493
SHAPE02949,46.083107,11.178992,494
SHAPE02949,46.083107,11.178184,495
SHAPE02949,46.08309,11.177702,496
SHAPE02949,46.08307,11.177375,497
SHAPE02949,46.082966,11.176459,498
SHAPE02949,46.081406,11.1631,499
SHAPE02949,46.08131,11.162646,500
SHAPE02949,46.08117,11.162161,501
SHAPE02949,46.081024,11.161762,502
SHAPE02949,46.080822,11.161262,503
SHAPE02949,46.080536,11.160671,504
SHAPE02949,46.080193,11.160018,505
SHAPE02949,46.079926,11.159546,506
SHAPE02949,46.079777,11.159308,507
SHAPE02949,46.07918,11.158525,508
SHAPE02949,46.079018,11.158257,509
SHAPE02949,46.078896,11.157972,510
SHAPE02949,46.07841,11.15668,511
SHAPE02949,46.078022,11.15554,512
SHAPE02949,46.077805,11.154761,513
SHAPE02949,46.07771,11.154423,514
SHAPE02949,46.077652,11.154182,515
SHAPE02949,46.07761,11.153974,516
SHAPE02949,46.0776,11.15378,517
SHAPE02949,46.07761,11.153629,518
SHAPE02949,46.07762,11.153503,519
SHAPE02949,46.07769,11.15321,520
SHAPE02949,46.077713,11.152947,521
SHAPE02949,46.077705,11.15279,522
SHAPE02949,46.077667,11.152608,523
SHAPE02949,46.077606,11.152444,524
SHAPE02949,46.077515,11.152287,525
SHAPE02949,46.077415,11.152181,526
SHAPE02949,46.077274,11.152089,527
SHAPE02949,46.076683,11.151881,528
SHAPE02949,46.07618,11.151572,529
SHAPE02949,46.075752,11.151112,530
SHAPE02949,46.075623,11.15092,531
SHAPE02949,46.075596,11.150845,532
SHAPE02949,46.075554,11.150775,533
SHAPE02949,46.075512,11.150723,534
SHAPE02949,46.075447,11.150681,535
SHAPE02949,46.0754,11.150668,536
SHAPE02949,46.07537,11.150666,537
SHAPE02949,46.07535,11.150668,538
SHAPE02949,46.075207,11.150528,539
SHAPE02949,46.0749,11.150044,540
SHAPE02949,46.074795,11.14994,541
SHAPE02949,46.074673,11.149872,542
SHAPE02949,46.074524,11.149862,543
SHAPE02949,46.074306,11.149939,544
SHAPE02949,46.07396,11.150218,545
SHAPE02949,46.073906,11.150262,546
SHAPE02949,46.073906,11.150262,547
SHAPE02949,46.073856,11.150304,548
SHAPE02949,46.073826,11.15034,549
SHAPE02949,46.073513,11.150623,550
SHAPE02949,46.073452,11.150666,551
SHAPE02949,46.073383,11.150679,552
SHAPE02949,46.073307,11.150666,553
SHAPE02949,46.073227,11.150636,554
SHAPE02949,46.072983,11.150453,555
SHAPE02949,46.072624,11.150158,556
SHAPE02949,46.072544,11.150058,557
SHAPE02949,46.072464,11.149935,558
SHAPE02949,46.072094,11.149261,559
SHAPE02949,46.07164,11.14844,560
SHAPE02949,46.071514,11.148231,561
SHAPE02949,46.071472,11.148108,562
SHAPE02949,46.071445,11.147997,563
SHAPE02949,46.071457,11.147453,564
SHAPE02949,46.07142,11.14687,565
SHAPE02949,46.07132,11.145803,566
SHAPE02949,46.0713,11.14563,567
SHAPE02949,46.071274,11.145498,568
SHAPE02949,46.07121,11.145386,569
SHAPE02949,46.071114,11.145259,570
SHAPE02949,46.070683,11.144699,571
SHAPE02949,46.070644,11.14458,572
SHAPE02949,46.070667,11.144428,573
SHAPE02949,46.07087,11.143708,574
SHAPE02949,46.070923,11.143491,575
SHAPE02949,46.07095,11.14336,576
SHAPE02949,46.07095,11.143231,577
SHAPE02949,46.070915,11.143104,578
SHAPE02949,46.070885,11.142986,579
SHAPE02949,46.07064,11.14249,580
SHAPE02949,46.07043,11.141983,581
SHAPE02949,46.070377,11.141834,582
SHAPE02949,46.07034,11.141683,583
SHAPE02949,46.070328,11.141567,584
SHAPE02949,46.070328,11.141459,585
SHAPE02949,46.07032,11.141326,586
SHAPE02949,46.07029,11.140772,587
SHAPE02949,46.07027,11.140556,588
SHAPE02949,46.070255,11.140423,589
SHAPE02949,46.070232,11.140307,590
SHAPE02949,46.07018,11.140064,591
SHAPE02949,46.07014,11.139934,592
SHAPE02949,46.070107,11.139854,593
SHAPE02949,46.070095,11.139832,594
SHAPE02949,46.070114,11.139801,595
SHAPE02949,46.070126,11.139764,596
SHAPE02949,46.070137,11.139725,597
SHAPE02949,46.070137,11.139684,598
SHAPE02949,46.070133,11.139643,599
SHAPE02949,46.07012,11.139604,600
SHAPE02949,46.070107,11.139568,601
SHAPE02949,46.070087,11.139539,602
SHAPE02949,46.070065,11.139516,603
SHAPE02949,46.070038,11.1395,604
SHAPE02949,46.07001,11.139492,605
SHAPE02949,46.06998,11.139493,606
SHAPE02949,46.069954,11.139502,607
SHAPE02949,46.06994,11.139473,608
SHAPE02949,46.069904,11.1394,609
SHAPE02949,46.06982,11.139293,610
SHAPE02949,46.06958,11.139059,611
SHAPE02949,46.069492,11.138956,612
SHAPE02949,46.06945,11.13889,613
SHAPE02949,46.069412,11.138814,614
SHAPE02949,46.06937,11.138707,615
SHAPE02949,46.069336,11.138596,616
SHAPE02949,46.06931,11.138487,617
SHAPE02949,46.06928,11.138354,618
SHAPE02949,46.06926,11.138222,619
SHAPE02949,46.069252,11.138093,620
SHAPE02949,46.06926,11.137988,621
SHAPE02949,46.069283,11.137895,622
SHAPE02949,46.06933,11.137778,623
SHAPE02949,46.069366,11.137715,624
SHAPE02949,46.069405,11.137668,625
SHAPE02949,46.069504,11.137597,626
SHAPE02949,46.06955,11.137572,627
SHAPE02949,46.06976,11.137497,628
SHAPE02949,46.0699,11.137434,629
SHAPE02949,46.069954,11.137401,630
SHAPE02949,46.07,11.137355,631
SHAPE02949,46.07003,11.137314,632
SHAPE02949,46.070057,11.137268,633
SHAPE02949,46.070072,11.137229,634
SHAPE02949,46.070087,11.137189,635
SHAPE02949,46.0701,11.137126,636
SHAPE02949,46.070107,11.137059,637
SHAPE02949,46.070107,11.136999,638
SHAPE02949,46.070103,11.136944,639
SHAPE02949,46.070095,11.136889,640
SHAPE02949,46.07008,11.136845,641
SHAPE02949,46.070065,11.136802,642
SHAPE02949,46.07005,11.136767,643
SHAPE02949,46.07003,11.136737,644
SHAPE02949,46.07001,11.136709,645
SHAPE02949,46.069996,11.136687,646
SHAPE02949,46.069977,11.136667,647
SHAPE02949,46.069954,11.136648,648
SHAPE02949,46.06993,11.136633,649
SHAPE02949,46.069878,11.136607,650
SHAPE02949,46.069183,11.136453,651
SHAPE02949,46.069187,11.136407,652
SHAPE02949,46.06919,11.136321,653
SHAPE02949,46.06919,11.136321,654
SHAPE02949,46.069187,11.136407,655
SHAPE02949,46.069183,11.136453,656
SHAPE02949,46.069176,11.136451,657
SHAPE02949,46.069115,11.136438,658
SHAPE02949,46.069008,11.136416,659
SHAPE02949,46.068813,11.136375,660
SHAPE02949,46.068665,11.136345,661
SHAPE02949,46.068104,11.136235,662
SHAPE02949,46.06797,11.136216,663
SHAPE02949,46.06775,11.136215,664
SHAPE02949,46.067398,11.136266,665
SHAPE02949,46.066833,11.136331,666
SHAPE02949,46.066658,11.136356,667
SHAPE02949,46.066578,11.136359,668
SHAPE02949,46.066517,11.136337,669
SHAPE02949,46.06641,11.13629,670
SHAPE02949,46.06634,11.136185,671
SHAPE02949,46.066257,11.136037,672
SHAPE02949,46.066124,11.135824,673
SHAPE02949,46.066025,11.135639,674
SHAPE02949,46.065987,11.135551,675
SHAPE02949,46.065956,11.135453,676
SHAPE02949,46.065807,11.134718,677
SHAPE02949,46.065773,11.134454,678
SHAPE02949,46.065777,11.134287,679
SHAPE02949,46.065784,11.134163,680
SHAPE02949,46.06582,11.133886,681
SHAPE02949,46.065853,11.133751,682
SHAPE02949,46.06589,11.133684,683
SHAPE02949,46.065952,11.133623,684
SHAPE02949,46.066193,11.133495,685
SHAPE02949,46.066246,11.133463,686
SHAPE02949,46.066303,11.133401,687
SHAPE02949,46.066364,11.133279,688
SHAPE02949,46.06641,11.133091,689
SHAPE02949,46.066418,11.132989,690
SHAPE02949,46.066418,11.132881,691
SHAPE02949,46.066406,11.132743,692
SHAPE02949,46.066387,11.132429,693
SHAPE02949,46.066387,11.132306,694
SHAPE02949,46.066418,11.132128,695
SHAPE02949,46.066544,11.131834,696
SHAPE02949,46.066605,11.131645,697
SHAPE02949,46.066723,11.131361,698
SHAPE02949,46.06692,11.130895,699
SHAPE02949,46.067055,11.13058,700
SHAPE02949,46.06717,11.130403,701
SHAPE02949,46.06763,11.129753,702
SHAPE02949,46.06769,11.129688,703
SHAPE02949,46.067764,11.12961,704
SHAPE02949,46.06792,11.12946,705
SHAPE02949,46.0682,11.129304,706
SHAPE02949,46.068653,11.129066,707
SHAPE02949,46.06896,11.128897,708
SHAPE02949,46.069275,11.128736,709
SHAPE02949,46.06961,11.128553,710
SHAPE02949,46.06965,11.128522,711
SHAPE02949,46.0697,11.128485,712
SHAPE02949,46.069733,11.128446,713
SHAPE02949,46.069763,11.128394,714
SHAPE02949,46.069786,11.128338,715
SHAPE02949,46.0698,11.128267,716
SHAPE02949,46.069813,11.12818,717
SHAPE02949,46.06982,11.128085,718
SHAPE02949,46.06983,11.127917,719
SHAPE02949,46.069798,11.127899,720
SHAPE02949,46.069527,11.127773,721
SHAPE02949,46.069668,11.127936,722
SHAPE02949,46.069733,11.128078,723
SHAPE02949,46.069744,11.128256,724
SHAPE02949,46.069733,11.128323,725
SHAPE02949,46.069733,11.128323,726
SHAPE02949,46.069717,11.128394,727
SHAPE02949,46.06965,11.128522,728
SHAPE02949,46.0697,11.128485,729
SHAPE02949,46.069733,11.128446,730
SHAPE02949,46.069763,11.128394,731
SHAPE02949,46.069786,11.128338,732
SHAPE02949,46.0698,11.128267,733
SHAPE02949,46.069813,11.12818,734
SHAPE02949,46.06982,11.128085,735
SHAPE02949,46.06983,11.127917,736
SHAPE02949,46.069798,11.127899,737
SHAPE02949,46.069527,11.127773,738
SHAPE02949,46.069164,11.127656,739
SHAPE02949,46.069046,11.1276,740
SHAPE02949,46.06903,11.127593,741
SHAPE02949,46.069057,11.127509,742
SHAPE02949,46.069084,11.127435,743
SHAPE02949,46.06911,11.127371,744
SHAPE02949,46.06917,11.12732,745
SHAPE02949,46.069233,11.127326,746
SHAPE02949,46.06937,11.127388,747
SHAPE02949,46.069424,11.127398,748
SHAPE02949,46.069458,11.127392,749
SHAPE02949,46.069572,11.127302,750
SHAPE02949,46.06963,11.127284,751
SHAPE02949,46.069668,11.127285,752
SHAPE02949,46.069805,11.127316,753
SHAPE02949,46.06992,11.127329,754
SHAPE02949,46.06998,11.127309,755
SHAPE02949,46.070065,11.127234,756
SHAPE02949,46.070248,11.127061,757
SHAPE02949,46.070534,11.126796,758
SHAPE02949,46.07059,11.126752,759
SHAPE02949,46.070904,11.126624,760
SHAPE02949,46.071148,11.126475,761
SHAPE02949,46.071636,11.126153,762
SHAPE02949,46.071804,11.126022,763
SHAPE02949,46.071922,11.125931,764
SHAPE02949,46.071953,11.125902,765
SHAPE02949,46.071983,11.125863,766
SHAPE02949,46.07201,11.125799,767
SHAPE02949,46.072025,11.125746,768
SHAPE02949,46.072044,11.125662,769
SHAPE02949,46.072124,11.1252,770
SHAPE02949,46.07213,11.125175,771
SHAPE02949,46.072132,11.125168,772
SHAPE02949,46.072144,11.12508,773
SHAPE02949,46.07218,11.124915,774
SHAPE02949,46.07223,11.1248,775
SHAPE02949,46.072277,11.12467,776
SHAPE02949,46.072453,11.124124,777
SHAPE02949,46.072502,11.123969,778
SHAPE02949,46.07255,11.123805,779
SHAPE02949,46.072582,11.123718,780
SHAPE02949,46.07274,11.123216,781
SHAPE02949,46.073025,11.122311,782
SHAPE02949,46.07305,11.122234,783
SHAPE02949,46.073074,11.122164,784
SHAPE02949,46.073097,11.122097,785
SHAPE02949,46.073235,11.121681,786
SHAPE02949,46.073257,11.121611,787
SHAPE02949,46.07341,11.121161,788
SHAPE02949,46.073498,11.120897,789
SHAPE02949,46.073494,11.120835,790
SHAPE02949,46.073475,11.12076,791
SHAPE02949,46.073444,11.120714,792
SHAPE02949,46.073395,11.120672,793
SHAPE02949,46.072792,11.120269,794
SHAPE02949,46.07276,11.120244,795
SHAPE02949,46.07269,11.120191,796
SHAPE02949,46.072582,11.120125,797
SHAPE02949,46.072582,11.120125,798
SHAPE02949,46.072475,11.120068,799
SHAPE02949,46.07237,11.120052,800
SHAPE02949,46.072235,11.120033,801
SHAPE02949,46.07195,11.119844,802
SHAPE02949,46.071877,11.119789,803
SHAPE02949,46.071507,11.119497,804
SHAPE02949,46.071457,11.119494,805
SHAPE02949,46.07112,11.119544,806
SHAPE02949,46.07101,11.119562,807
SHAPE02949,46.07065,11.119629,808
SHAPE02949,46.070553,11.119548,809
SHAPE02949,46.070503,11.119469,810
SHAPE02949,46.070457,11.119332,811
SHAPE02949,46.070248,11.118614,812
SHAPE02951,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE02951,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE02951,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE02951,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE02951,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE02951,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE02951,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE02951,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE02951,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE02951,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE02951,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE02951,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE02951,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE02951,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE02951,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE02951,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE02951,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE02951,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE02951,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE02951,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE02951,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE02951,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE02951,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE02951,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE02951,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE02951,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE02951,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE02951,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE02951,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE02951,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE02951,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE02951,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE02951,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE02951,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE02951,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE02951,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE02951,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE02951,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE02951,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE02951,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE02951,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE02951,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE02951,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE02951,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE02951,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE02951,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE02951,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE02951,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE02951,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE02951,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE02951,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE02951,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE02951,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE02951,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE02951,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE02951,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE02951,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE02951,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE02951,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE02951,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE02951,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE02951,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE02951,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE02951,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE02951,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE02951,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE02951,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE02951,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE02951,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE02951,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE02951,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE02951,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE02951,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE02951,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE02951,46.06444,11.242049,75
SHAPE02951,46.06444,11.242049,76
SHAPE02951,46.064503,11.242031,77
SHAPE02951,46.064613,11.242023,78
SHAPE02951,46.064644,11.242079,79
SHAPE02951,46.06469,11.242107,80
SHAPE02951,46.06474,11.242101,81
SHAPE02951,46.06478,11.242059,82
SHAPE02951,46.064804,11.241993,83
SHAPE02951,46.064804,11.241918,84
SHAPE02951,46.064907,11.241878,85
SHAPE02951,46.065315,11.241736,86
SHAPE02951,46.065582,11.241642,87
SHAPE02951,46.06585,11.241467,88
SHAPE02951,46.065983,11.241344,89
SHAPE02951,46.066097,11.241229,90
SHAPE02951,46.06633,11.240912,91
SHAPE02951,46.06642,11.240787,92
SHAPE02951,46.066547,11.24061,93
SHAPE02951,46.06675,11.240375,94
SHAPE02951,46.06692,11.240216,95
SHAPE02951,46.067257,11.239912,96
SHAPE02951,46.067436,11.239797,97
SHAPE02951,46.067627,11.239725,98
SHAPE02951,46.067875,11.239666,99
SHAPE02951,46.067875,11.239666,100
SHAPE02951,46.06808,11.239609,101
SHAPE02951,46.068222,11.239573,102
SHAPE02951,46.06841,11.239471,103
SHAPE02951,46.06879,11.239127,104
SHAPE02951,46.06949,11.23845,105
SHAPE02951,46.069523,11.238418,106
SHAPE02951,46.06956,11.238434,107
SHAPE02951,46.0696,11.238418,108
SHAPE02951,46.069622,11.238376,109
SHAPE02951,46.06963,11.238319,110
SHAPE02951,46.070053,11.237885,111
SHAPE02951,46.070625,11.237331,112
SHAPE02951,46.070946,11.23702,113
SHAPE02951,46.07136,11.236721,114
SHAPE02951,46.071426,11.236691,115
SHAPE02951,46.07147,11.236776,116
SHAPE02951,46.07154,11.236812,117
SHAPE02951,46.07161,11.236785,118
SHAPE02951,46.07166,11.236709,119
SHAPE02951,46.07167,11.23663,120
SHAPE02951,46.071663,11.236556,121
SHAPE02951,46.071625,11.236496,122
SHAPE02951,46.071587,11.236456,123
SHAPE02951,46.0717,11.236367,124
SHAPE02951,46.072132,11.235608,125
SHAPE02951,46.072132,11.235608,126
SHAPE02951,46.072464,11.235023,127
SHAPE02951,46.072544,11.234886,128
SHAPE02951,46.072693,11.234621,129
SHAPE02951,46.07276,11.234396,130
SHAPE02951,46.072803,11.234072,131
SHAPE02951,46.072796,11.233808,132
SHAPE02951,46.072823,11.233495,133
SHAPE02951,46.072838,11.233266,134
SHAPE02951,46.07334,11.231836,135
SHAPE02951,46.073418,11.231141,136
SHAPE02951,46.07363,11.230446,137
SHAPE02951,46.07367,11.230347,138
SHAPE02951,46.07367,11.230347,139
SHAPE02951,46.073704,11.230265,140
SHAPE02951,46.073765,11.230123,141
SHAPE02951,46.07392,11.229737,142
SHAPE02951,46.07413,11.229374,143
SHAPE02951,46.07446,11.228797,144
SHAPE02951,46.074535,11.228667,145
SHAPE02951,46.07507,11.228071,146
SHAPE02951,46.075314,11.227824,147
SHAPE02951,46.07549,11.227663,148
SHAPE02951,46.075565,11.227549,149
SHAPE02951,46.075706,11.227175,150
SHAPE02951,46.07576,11.227075,151
SHAPE02951,46.075855,11.227098,152
SHAPE02951,46.07599,11.227254,153
SHAPE02951,46.07606,11.22748,154
SHAPE02951,46.076145,11.227682,155
SHAPE02951,46.07632,11.227915,156
SHAPE02951,46.076393,11.227963,157
SHAPE02951,46.07641,11.227974,158
SHAPE02951,46.076447,11.228025,159
SHAPE02951,46.076584,11.228047,160
SHAPE02951,46.076656,11.228059,161
SHAPE02951,46.076797,11.228248,162
SHAPE02951,46.076904,11.228371,163
SHAPE02951,46.07695,11.228379,164
SHAPE02951,46.07695,11.228379,165
SHAPE02951,46.07705,11.228397,166
SHAPE02951,46.077232,11.228355,167
SHAPE02951,46.0774,11.228291,168
SHAPE02951,46.07808,11.228171,169
SHAPE02951,46.07898,11.227578,170
SHAPE02951,46.079254,11.227309,171
SHAPE02951,46.079597,11.22707,172
SHAPE02951,46.079735,11.226917,173
SHAPE02951,46.079784,11.226826,174
SHAPE02951,46.079784,11.226826,175
SHAPE02951,46.07987,11.226672,176
SHAPE02951,46.080097,11.22606,177
SHAPE02951,46.080242,11.225594,178
SHAPE02951,46.080406,11.225012,179
SHAPE02951,46.080467,11.224684,180
SHAPE02951,46.080555,11.224346,181
SHAPE02951,46.080673,11.224139,182
SHAPE02951,46.08079,11.223972,183
SHAPE02951,46.081207,11.22332,184
SHAPE02951,46.081753,11.22261,185
SHAPE02951,46.0818,11.222547,186
SHAPE02951,46.08183,11.222519,187
SHAPE02951,46.08183,11.222519,188
SHAPE02951,46.081997,11.222357,189
SHAPE02951,46.082382,11.221991,190
SHAPE02951,46.082523,11.221787,191
SHAPE02951,46.0826,11.221673,192
SHAPE02951,46.08268,11.221403,193
SHAPE02951,46.08272,11.221303,194
SHAPE02951,46.082733,11.22112,195
SHAPE02951,46.082813,11.220978,196
SHAPE02951,46.083015,11.22084,197
SHAPE02951,46.083168,11.220798,198
SHAPE02951,46.08319,11.22088,199
SHAPE02951,46.08324,11.220984,200
SHAPE02951,46.083347,11.221162,201
SHAPE02951,46.083397,11.221208,202
SHAPE02951,46.08354,11.22134,203
SHAPE02951,46.083687,11.221456,204
SHAPE02951,46.083717,11.221481,205
SHAPE02952,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE02952,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE02952,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE02952,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE02952,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE02952,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE02952,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE02952,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE02952,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE02952,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE02952,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE02952,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE02952,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE02952,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE02952,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE02952,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE02952,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE02952,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE02952,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE02952,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE02952,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE02952,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE02952,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE02952,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE02952,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE02952,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE02952,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE02952,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE02952,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE02952,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE02952,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE02952,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE02952,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE02952,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE02952,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE02952,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE02952,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE02952,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE02952,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE02952,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE02952,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE02952,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE02952,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE02952,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE02952,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE02952,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE02952,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE02952,46.292603,11.455822,48
SHAPE02952,46.29258,11.455753,49
SHAPE02952,46.292538,11.455698,50
SHAPE02952,46.292118,11.455043,51
SHAPE02952,46.29192,11.454803,52
SHAPE02952,46.29177,11.454668,53
SHAPE02952,46.29143,11.454531,54
SHAPE02952,46.291134,11.454353,55
SHAPE02952,46.290817,11.454033,56
SHAPE02952,46.290623,11.453798,57
SHAPE02952,46.290497,11.453584,58
SHAPE02952,46.290424,11.453414,59
SHAPE02952,46.29035,11.453233,60
SHAPE02952,46.29029,11.452987,61
SHAPE02952,46.290245,11.452715,62
SHAPE02952,46.29019,11.452323,63
SHAPE02952,46.29018,11.451967,64
SHAPE02952,46.290188,11.451621,65
SHAPE02952,46.290207,11.451508,66
SHAPE02952,46.290314,11.450788,67
SHAPE02952,46.29037,11.450518,68
SHAPE02952,46.290474,11.450225,69
SHAPE02952,46.290703,11.449564,70
SHAPE02952,46.29088,11.449071,71
SHAPE02952,46.29088,11.449071,72
SHAPE02952,46.291077,11.448519,73
SHAPE02952,46.29119,11.448273,74
SHAPE02952,46.2913,11.448097,75
SHAPE02952,46.29143,11.447922,76
SHAPE02952,46.29181,11.447582,77
SHAPE02952,46.291985,11.4474,78
SHAPE02952,46.292145,11.447157,79
SHAPE02952,46.29252,11.446411,80
SHAPE02952,46.292557,11.44628,81
SHAPE02952,46.29261,11.446127,82
SHAPE02952,46.29261,11.44567,83
SHAPE02952,46.29261,11.445085,84
SHAPE02952,46.292633,11.44291,85
SHAPE02952,46.292557,11.442701,86
SHAPE02952,46.29241,11.442575,87
SHAPE02952,46.292355,11.442544,88
SHAPE02952,46.292355,11.442544,89
SHAPE02952,46.29179,11.442231,90
SHAPE02952,46.29146,11.441766,91
SHAPE02952,46.29137,11.441515,92
SHAPE02952,46.291393,11.441345,93
SHAPE02952,46.291492,11.44126,94
SHAPE02952,46.291904,11.441119,95
SHAPE02952,46.292206,11.440813,96
SHAPE02952,46.292255,11.440619,97
SHAPE02952,46.292263,11.440527,98
SHAPE02952,46.29225,11.440476,99
SHAPE02952,46.29225,11.440476,100
SHAPE02952,46.292236,11.440396,101
SHAPE02952,46.29221,11.440308,102
SHAPE02952,46.29212,11.440091,103
SHAPE02952,46.292088,11.440022,104
SHAPE02952,46.292023,11.439972,105
SHAPE02952,46.29154,11.439676,106
SHAPE02952,46.29146,11.439611,107
SHAPE02952,46.29142,11.439527,108
SHAPE02952,46.29142,11.439445,109
SHAPE02952,46.29141,11.43936,110
SHAPE02952,46.2914,11.439259,111
SHAPE02952,46.291367,11.439123,112
SHAPE02952,46.2914,11.439033,113
SHAPE02952,46.29142,11.438947,114
SHAPE02952,46.291397,11.438859,115
SHAPE02952,46.29114,11.438929,116
SHAPE02952,46.291115,11.438933,117
SHAPE02952,46.291035,11.438947,118
SHAPE02952,46.290936,11.438864,119
SHAPE02952,46.29077,11.4388,120
SHAPE02952,46.29061,11.438745,121
SHAPE02952,46.29021,11.438605,122
SHAPE02952,46.289867,11.438519,123
SHAPE02952,46.289867,11.438519,124
SHAPE02952,46.289547,11.438439,125
SHAPE02952,46.289055,11.4383,126
SHAPE02952,46.28886,11.438246,127
SHAPE02952,46.288574,11.438124,128
SHAPE02952,46.28836,11.437874,129
SHAPE02952,46.288292,11.43777,130
SHAPE02952,46.288208,11.43764,131
SHAPE02952,46.287907,11.43707,132
SHAPE02952,46.28775,11.436557,133
SHAPE02952,46.287666,11.43619,134
SHAPE02952,46.287617,11.436086,135
SHAPE02952,46.287437,11.435822,136
SHAPE02952,46.287437,11.435822,137
SHAPE02952,46.28742,11.435795,138
SHAPE02952,46.28724,11.435546,139
SHAPE02952,46.28709,11.435304,140
SHAPE02952,46.287086,11.435059,141
SHAPE02952,46.28712,11.434875,142
SHAPE02952,46.287235,11.434604,143
SHAPE02952,46.287323,11.434402,144
SHAPE02952,46.287403,11.434238,145
SHAPE02952,46.287422,11.434116,146
SHAPE02952,46.287395,11.434006,147
SHAPE02952,46.287323,11.433941,148
SHAPE02952,46.28697,11.433733,149
SHAPE02952,46.286884,11.433661,150
SHAPE02952,46.286827,11.433579,151
SHAPE02952,46.286777,11.433475,152
SHAPE02952,46.28675,11.433322,153
SHAPE02952,46.28675,11.4331,154
SHAPE02952,46.286766,11.432319,155
SHAPE02952,46.28676,11.432104,156
SHAPE02952,46.286743,11.431983,157
SHAPE02952,46.28669,11.431875,158
SHAPE02952,46.286613,11.431775,159
SHAPE02952,46.28652,11.431682,160
SHAPE02952,46.28638,11.431539,161
SHAPE02952,46.286324,11.431402,162
SHAPE02952,46.286285,11.431299,163
SHAPE02952,46.28626,11.431124,164
SHAPE02952,46.286247,11.430908,165
SHAPE02952,46.28617,11.42902,166
SHAPE02952,46.286163,11.428802,167
SHAPE02952,46.28615,11.428492,168
SHAPE02952,46.28618,11.428338,169
SHAPE02952,46.286213,11.428191,170
SHAPE02952,46.286285,11.428048,171
SHAPE02952,46.286644,11.427518,172
SHAPE02952,46.286682,11.427443,173
SHAPE02952,46.286705,11.427346,174
SHAPE02952,46.2867,11.427232,175
SHAPE02952,46.28667,11.426952,176
SHAPE02952,46.28668,11.426838,177
SHAPE02952,46.286694,11.426709,178
SHAPE02952,46.28673,11.426598,179
SHAPE02952,46.286793,11.426483,180
SHAPE02952,46.28722,11.426111,181
SHAPE02952,46.28731,11.426054,182
SHAPE02952,46.287415,11.426018,183
SHAPE02952,46.28751,11.426025,184
SHAPE02952,46.287663,11.426089,185
SHAPE02952,46.287743,11.426165,186
SHAPE02952,46.287827,11.426283,187
SHAPE02952,46.287914,11.426619,188
SHAPE02952,46.287884,11.428466,189
SHAPE02952,46.28789,11.428643,190
SHAPE02952,46.28789,11.428643,191
SHAPE02952,46.287907,11.428969,192
SHAPE02952,46.28795,11.429158,193
SHAPE02952,46.28824,11.430029,194
SHAPE02952,46.288544,11.430694,195
SHAPE02952,46.28859,11.430799,196
SHAPE02952,46.2888,11.431314,197
SHAPE02952,46.288822,11.431435,198
SHAPE02952,46.288822,11.431435,199
SHAPE02952,46.288837,11.431519,200
SHAPE02952,46.28903,11.432315,201
SHAPE02952,46.28911,11.432584,202
SHAPE02952,46.28928,11.433026,203
SHAPE02952,46.2894,11.433531,204
SHAPE02952,46.28945,11.433617,205
SHAPE02952,46.2895,11.433663,206
SHAPE02952,46.289555,11.433649,207
SHAPE02952,46.28974,11.433337,208
SHAPE02952,46.289795,11.433135,209
SHAPE02952,46.289837,11.433028,210
SHAPE02952,46.28989,11.43309,211
SHAPE02952,46.28992,11.433132,212
SHAPE02952,46.289932,11.433177,213
SHAPE02952,46.289932,11.433177,214
SHAPE02952,46.28992,11.433132,215
SHAPE02952,46.28989,11.43309,216
SHAPE02952,46.289837,11.433028,217
SHAPE02952,46.289795,11.433135,218
SHAPE02952,46.28974,11.433337,219
SHAPE02952,46.289555,11.433649,220
SHAPE02952,46.2895,11.433663,221
SHAPE02952,46.28945,11.433617,222
SHAPE02952,46.2894,11.433531,223
SHAPE02952,46.28928,11.433026,224
SHAPE02952,46.28911,11.432584,225
SHAPE02952,46.28903,11.432315,226
SHAPE02952,46.288837,11.431519,227
SHAPE02952,46.2888,11.431314,228
SHAPE02952,46.28859,11.430799,229
SHAPE02952,46.288544,11.430694,230
SHAPE02952,46.28824,11.430029,231
SHAPE02952,46.28795,11.429158,232
SHAPE02952,46.287907,11.428969,233
SHAPE02952,46.287884,11.428466,234
SHAPE02952,46.287914,11.426619,235
SHAPE02952,46.287827,11.426283,236
SHAPE02952,46.287743,11.426165,237
SHAPE02952,46.287663,11.426089,238
SHAPE02952,46.28751,11.426025,239
SHAPE02952,46.287415,11.426018,240
SHAPE02952,46.28731,11.426054,241
SHAPE02952,46.28722,11.426111,242
SHAPE02952,46.286793,11.426483,243
SHAPE02952,46.28673,11.426598,244
SHAPE02952,46.286694,11.426709,245
SHAPE02952,46.28668,11.426838,246
SHAPE02952,46.28667,11.426952,247
SHAPE02952,46.2867,11.427232,248
SHAPE02952,46.286705,11.427346,249
SHAPE02952,46.286682,11.427443,250
SHAPE02952,46.286644,11.427518,251
SHAPE02952,46.286285,11.428048,252
SHAPE02952,46.286213,11.428191,253
SHAPE02952,46.28618,11.428338,254
SHAPE02952,46.28615,11.428492,255
SHAPE02952,46.286163,11.428802,256
SHAPE02952,46.28617,11.42902,257
SHAPE02952,46.286247,11.430908,258
SHAPE02952,46.28626,11.431124,259
SHAPE02952,46.286285,11.431299,260
SHAPE02952,46.286324,11.431402,261
SHAPE02952,46.28638,11.431539,262
SHAPE02952,46.28652,11.431682,263
SHAPE02952,46.286613,11.431775,264
SHAPE02952,46.28669,11.431875,265
SHAPE02952,46.286743,11.431983,266
SHAPE02952,46.28676,11.432104,267
SHAPE02952,46.286766,11.432319,268
SHAPE02952,46.28675,11.4331,269
SHAPE02952,46.28675,11.433322,270
SHAPE02952,46.286777,11.433475,271
SHAPE02952,46.286827,11.433579,272
SHAPE02952,46.286884,11.433661,273
SHAPE02952,46.28697,11.433733,274
SHAPE02952,46.287323,11.433941,275
SHAPE02952,46.287395,11.434006,276
SHAPE02952,46.287422,11.434116,277
SHAPE02952,46.287304,11.434255,278
SHAPE02952,46.287174,11.434233,279
SHAPE02952,46.287018,11.434158,280
SHAPE02952,46.28699,11.434114,281
SHAPE02952,46.28682,11.433933,282
SHAPE02952,46.2866,11.433744,283
SHAPE02952,46.28649,11.433513,284
SHAPE02952,46.28647,11.433303,285
SHAPE02952,46.286453,11.433002,286
SHAPE02952,46.286407,11.432816,287
SHAPE02952,46.286316,11.43269,288
SHAPE02952,46.285995,11.432527,289
SHAPE02952,46.285862,11.432356,290
SHAPE02952,46.28566,11.431929,291
SHAPE02952,46.285507,11.431592,292
SHAPE02952,46.28537,11.431168,293
SHAPE02952,46.28525,11.429355,294
SHAPE02952,46.285202,11.429025,295
SHAPE02952,46.285156,11.428688,296
SHAPE02952,46.28504,11.427987,297
SHAPE02952,46.28497,11.427688,298
SHAPE02952,46.284935,11.427392,299
SHAPE02952,46.284843,11.427167,300
SHAPE02952,46.284798,11.427023,301
SHAPE02952,46.284782,11.426881,302
SHAPE02952,46.28479,11.426767,303
SHAPE02952,46.284813,11.42663,304
SHAPE02952,46.28486,11.426503,305
SHAPE02952,46.284897,11.426416,306
SHAPE02952,46.285004,11.42624,307
SHAPE02952,46.285168,11.426017,308
SHAPE02952,46.28522,11.425947,309
SHAPE02952,46.285263,11.42587,310
SHAPE02952,46.285328,11.425683,311
SHAPE02952,46.28542,11.425444,312
SHAPE02952,46.28547,11.425326,313
SHAPE02952,46.285503,11.425269,314
SHAPE02952,46.285763,11.424892,315
SHAPE02952,46.285816,11.424816,316
SHAPE02952,46.285866,11.424752,317
SHAPE02952,46.28593,11.424703,318
SHAPE02952,46.28606,11.424628,319
SHAPE02952,46.286213,11.424544,320
SHAPE02952,46.28657,11.424375,321
SHAPE02952,46.286625,11.424333,322
SHAPE02952,46.286694,11.424273,323
SHAPE02952,46.286755,11.424203,324
SHAPE02952,46.28683,11.424095,325
SHAPE02952,46.287464,11.423064,326
SHAPE02952,46.28751,11.422966,327
SHAPE02952,46.28753,11.42291,328
SHAPE02952,46.287544,11.422831,329
SHAPE02952,46.28755,11.422728,330
SHAPE02952,46.28754,11.422389,331
SHAPE02952,46.287537,11.422147,332
SHAPE02952,46.287548,11.422034,333
SHAPE02952,46.287567,11.421956,334
SHAPE02952,46.287598,11.421879,335
SHAPE02952,46.28767,11.421751,336
SHAPE02952,46.287758,11.421566,337
SHAPE02952,46.287815,11.421394,338
SHAPE02952,46.287838,11.421308,339
SHAPE02952,46.287853,11.421216,340
SHAPE02952,46.287857,11.421028,341
SHAPE02952,46.287865,11.420823,342
SHAPE02952,46.28789,11.420685,343
SHAPE02952,46.28791,11.420609,344
SHAPE02952,46.28794,11.420512,345
SHAPE02952,46.28799,11.420423,346
SHAPE02952,46.288044,11.420362,347
SHAPE02952,46.288124,11.420281,348
SHAPE02952,46.288284,11.420177,349
SHAPE02952,46.28844,11.420101,350
SHAPE02952,46.28879,11.419984,351
SHAPE02952,46.288887,11.419957,352
SHAPE02952,46.288963,11.419939,353
SHAPE02952,46.28916,11.419915,354
SHAPE02952,46.28927,11.419891,355
SHAPE02952,46.289318,11.419868,356
SHAPE02952,46.289383,11.419842,357
SHAPE02952,46.28944,11.419781,358
SHAPE02952,46.28949,11.41971,359
SHAPE02952,46.289566,11.41958,360
SHAPE02952,46.289715,11.419357,361
SHAPE02952,46.289803,11.419236,362
SHAPE02952,46.289906,11.419048,363
SHAPE02952,46.290478,11.418961,364
SHAPE02952,46.29139,11.418761,365
SHAPE02952,46.291496,11.418584,366
SHAPE02952,46.291813,11.41855,367
SHAPE02952,46.29261,11.418261,368
SHAPE02952,46.29294,11.418085,369
SHAPE02952,46.293167,11.417846,370
SHAPE02952,46.29314,11.417325,371
SHAPE02952,46.293167,11.417002,372
SHAPE02952,46.29326,11.416735,373
SHAPE02952,46.293625,11.41608,374
SHAPE02952,46.293716,11.415758,375
SHAPE02952,46.29373,11.415251,376
SHAPE02952,46.293907,11.414371,377
SHAPE02952,46.294113,11.413675,378
SHAPE02952,46.294254,11.413195,379
SHAPE02952,46.294376,11.412629,380
SHAPE02952,46.294533,11.412313,381
SHAPE02952,46.294704,11.412033,382
SHAPE02952,46.294956,11.41159,383
SHAPE02952,46.295204,11.411151,384
SHAPE02952,46.295296,11.410966,385
SHAPE02952,46.295433,11.410725,386
SHAPE02952,46.29559,11.410458,387
SHAPE02952,46.295864,11.410118,388
SHAPE02952,46.29623,11.409753,389
SHAPE02952,46.29638,11.409368,390
SHAPE02952,46.2967,11.408727,391
SHAPE02952,46.296997,11.408472,392
SHAPE02952,46.29752,11.40819,393
SHAPE02952,46.29761,11.408045,394
SHAPE02952,46.297813,11.407562,395
SHAPE02952,46.297947,11.407428,396
SHAPE02952,46.298203,11.407218,397
SHAPE02952,46.299004,11.40622,398
SHAPE02952,46.299484,11.406016,399
SHAPE02952,46.29973,11.405765,400
SHAPE02952,46.299988,11.405566,401
SHAPE02952,46.300186,11.405293,402
SHAPE02952,46.300343,11.405077,403
SHAPE02952,46.300636,11.404673,404
SHAPE02952,46.301147,11.404226,405
SHAPE02952,46.30119,11.404054,406
SHAPE02956,46.141586,11.714626,1
SHAPE02956,46.14166,11.715015,2
SHAPE02956,46.14175,11.715508,3
SHAPE02956,46.141777,11.715614,4
SHAPE02956,46.1418,11.715676,5
SHAPE02956,46.141903,11.716142,6
SHAPE02956,46.141926,11.716534,7
SHAPE02956,46.14186,11.717182,8
SHAPE02956,46.14186,11.717182,9
SHAPE02956,46.141857,11.71724,10
SHAPE02956,46.14199,11.717728,11
SHAPE02956,46.142067,11.718008,12
SHAPE02956,46.14208,11.718176,13
SHAPE02956,46.14211,11.718331,14
SHAPE02956,46.14217,11.718541,15
SHAPE02956,46.14225,11.718699,16
SHAPE02956,46.14283,11.719357,17
SHAPE02956,46.143368,11.719768,18
SHAPE02956,46.143436,11.719831,19
SHAPE02956,46.14354,11.719902,20
SHAPE02956,46.143612,11.719764,21
SHAPE02956,46.143715,11.719498,22
SHAPE02956,46.14386,11.71929,23
SHAPE02956,46.143986,11.719209,24
SHAPE02956,46.14414,11.719172,25
SHAPE02956,46.144264,11.719174,26
SHAPE02956,46.144524,11.719233,27
SHAPE02956,46.14478,11.719273,28
SHAPE02956,46.144924,11.719288,29
SHAPE02956,46.14501,11.719336,30
SHAPE02956,46.14515,11.719415,31
SHAPE02956,46.145386,11.719436,32
SHAPE02956,46.145615,11.719435,33
SHAPE02956,46.145836,11.719467,34
SHAPE02956,46.145985,11.719514,35
SHAPE02956,46.1462,11.719578,36
SHAPE02956,46.146317,11.719573,37
SHAPE02956,46.146416,11.719597,38
SHAPE02956,46.146534,11.719719,39
SHAPE02956,46.146633,11.719871,40
SHAPE02956,46.146717,11.719962,41
SHAPE02956,46.14682,11.720021,42
SHAPE02956,46.146996,11.720104,43
SHAPE02956,46.147087,11.720164,44
SHAPE02956,46.147182,11.720268,45
SHAPE02956,46.147446,11.720473,46
SHAPE02956,46.147545,11.72049,47
SHAPE02956,46.147602,11.720506,48
SHAPE02956,46.147697,11.720613,49
SHAPE02956,46.147755,11.720672,50
SHAPE02956,46.14784,11.720711,51
SHAPE02956,46.147934,11.72069,52
SHAPE02956,46.148033,11.720649,53
SHAPE02956,46.148125,11.720584,54
SHAPE02956,46.14863,11.720073,55
SHAPE02956,46.148697,11.720011,56
SHAPE02956,46.148808,11.719911,57
SHAPE02956,46.148964,11.719845,58
SHAPE02956,46.149227,11.719755,59
SHAPE02956,46.149345,11.719706,60
SHAPE02956,46.149426,11.719698,61
SHAPE02956,46.14949,11.719729,62
SHAPE02956,46.14962,11.719893,63
SHAPE02956,46.14962,11.719893,64
SHAPE02956,46.149693,11.719982,65
SHAPE02956,46.149815,11.720137,66
SHAPE02956,46.149956,11.720316,67
SHAPE02956,46.150063,11.720414,68
SHAPE02956,46.150116,11.720444,69
SHAPE02956,46.15018,11.72045,70
SHAPE02956,46.15024,11.720469,71
SHAPE02956,46.15033,11.720536,72
SHAPE02956,46.15049,11.72073,73
SHAPE02956,46.150597,11.720832,74
SHAPE02956,46.15072,11.720913,75
SHAPE02956,46.150784,11.720921,76
SHAPE02956,46.15086,11.720895,77
SHAPE02956,46.150974,11.720843,78
SHAPE02956,46.151257,11.720681,79
SHAPE02956,46.151505,11.720551,80
SHAPE02956,46.151775,11.7204,81
SHAPE02956,46.152447,11.720233,82
SHAPE02956,46.15251,11.720196,83
SHAPE02956,46.15314,11.719704,84
SHAPE02956,46.153194,11.719695,85
SHAPE02956,46.153263,11.719704,86
SHAPE02956,46.153294,11.719722,87
SHAPE02956,46.153294,11.719722,88
SHAPE02956,46.15333,11.719745,89
SHAPE02956,46.153515,11.719931,90
SHAPE02956,46.15357,11.719975,91
SHAPE02956,46.15363,11.719998,92
SHAPE02956,46.153706,11.719991,93
SHAPE02956,46.153755,11.719959,94
SHAPE02956,46.153854,11.719872,95
SHAPE02956,46.154076,11.719453,96
SHAPE02956,46.154205,11.719318,97
SHAPE02956,46.154335,11.719237,98
SHAPE02956,46.154404,11.719187,99
SHAPE02956,46.15447,11.719107,100
SHAPE02956,46.154514,11.718995,101
SHAPE02956,46.15458,11.718755,102
SHAPE02956,46.15468,11.718578,103
SHAPE02956,46.154774,11.71848,104
SHAPE02956,46.155193,11.718369,105
SHAPE02956,46.15532,11.718325,106
SHAPE02956,46.155384,11.718325,107
SHAPE02956,46.155434,11.718353,108
SHAPE02956,46.155556,11.718418,109
SHAPE02956,46.155685,11.718448,110
SHAPE02956,46.1562,11.718493,111
SHAPE02956,46.156307,11.718469,112
SHAPE02956,46.15639,11.718432,113
SHAPE02956,46.15647,11.718421,114
SHAPE02956,46.156593,11.718448,115
SHAPE02956,46.156967,11.718521,116
SHAPE02956,46.1573,11.718433,117
SHAPE02956,46.157932,11.717987,118
SHAPE02956,46.158325,11.717153,119
SHAPE02956,46.158394,11.717006,120
SHAPE02956,46.15845,11.716913,121
SHAPE02956,46.158524,11.716852,122
SHAPE02956,46.158607,11.71683,123
SHAPE02956,46.15867,11.716779,124
SHAPE02956,46.158714,11.716702,125
SHAPE02956,46.15874,11.716605,126
SHAPE02956,46.15874,11.716503,127
SHAPE02956,46.15872,11.716406,128
SHAPE02956,46.158688,11.716342,129
SHAPE02956,46.15867,11.716268,130
SHAPE02956,46.158665,11.716189,131
SHAPE02956,46.15868,11.716112,132
SHAPE02956,46.158707,11.716043,133
SHAPE02956,46.158955,11.715719,134
SHAPE02956,46.15941,11.715287,135
SHAPE02956,46.159996,11.714475,136
SHAPE02956,46.16026,11.713952,137
SHAPE02956,46.160534,11.713462,138
SHAPE02956,46.16064,11.71337,139
SHAPE02956,46.160732,11.713318,140
SHAPE02956,46.160854,11.713241,141
SHAPE02956,46.161037,11.713103,142
SHAPE02956,46.161148,11.712905,143
SHAPE02956,46.16124,11.712748,144
SHAPE02956,46.161354,11.712529,145
SHAPE02956,46.161457,11.712406,146
SHAPE02956,46.161575,11.712356,147
SHAPE02956,46.16169,11.712344,148
SHAPE02956,46.161797,11.71241,149
SHAPE02956,46.16189,11.712522,150
SHAPE02956,46.161964,11.712633,151
SHAPE02956,46.162045,11.712751,152
SHAPE02956,46.162163,11.712958,153
SHAPE02956,46.16223,11.713167,154
SHAPE02956,46.16225,11.713342,155
SHAPE02956,46.16222,11.713568,156
SHAPE02956,46.162163,11.713725,157
SHAPE02956,46.162006,11.713913,158
SHAPE02956,46.161705,11.714245,159
SHAPE02956,46.161705,11.714245,160
SHAPE02956,46.16154,11.714423,161
SHAPE02956,46.16139,11.714675,162
SHAPE02956,46.161343,11.714879,163
SHAPE02956,46.161377,11.715176,164
SHAPE02956,46.16149,11.715446,165
SHAPE02956,46.162914,11.71827,166
SHAPE02956,46.163044,11.718562,167
SHAPE02956,46.16308,11.718835,168
SHAPE02956,46.163063,11.719072,169
SHAPE02956,46.16275,11.720394,170
SHAPE02956,46.16264,11.721133,171
SHAPE02956,46.162582,11.721541,172
SHAPE02956,46.162537,11.721815,173
SHAPE02956,46.16247,11.722023,174
SHAPE02956,46.162125,11.722743,175
SHAPE02956,46.162117,11.722758,176
SHAPE02956,46.162117,11.722758,177
SHAPE02956,46.162003,11.72298,178
SHAPE02956,46.16155,11.723973,179
SHAPE02956,46.160683,11.725776,180
SHAPE02956,46.16048,11.726213,181
SHAPE02956,46.160316,11.726491,182
SHAPE02956,46.160007,11.726795,183
SHAPE02956,46.159924,11.726951,184
SHAPE02956,46.159714,11.727425,185
SHAPE02956,46.15967,11.727491,186
SHAPE02956,46.15958,11.727604,187
SHAPE02956,46.15958,11.727604,188
SHAPE02956,46.15956,11.727629,189
SHAPE02956,46.15931,11.727859,190
SHAPE02956,46.159016,11.728081,191
SHAPE02956,46.15863,11.728389,192
SHAPE02956,46.158356,11.728621,193
SHAPE02956,46.158092,11.728848,194
SHAPE02956,46.15782,11.729139,195
SHAPE02956,46.157593,11.729428,196
SHAPE02956,46.157227,11.729961,197
SHAPE02956,46.156845,11.730516,198
SHAPE02956,46.15661,11.730731,199
SHAPE02956,46.156414,11.730838,200
SHAPE02956,46.1564,11.730847,201
SHAPE02956,46.156345,11.731104,202
SHAPE02956,46.15629,11.731359,203
SHAPE02956,46.156113,11.731692,204
SHAPE02956,46.155914,11.732047,205
SHAPE02956,46.155697,11.732326,206
SHAPE02956,46.155373,11.73269,207
SHAPE02956,46.155113,11.732851,208
SHAPE02956,46.15494,11.732977,209
SHAPE02956,46.154896,11.73302,210
SHAPE02956,46.154835,11.733073,211
SHAPE02956,46.154823,11.733092,212
SHAPE02956,46.154823,11.733092,213
SHAPE02956,46.154747,11.733249,214
SHAPE02956,46.154697,11.733485,215
SHAPE02956,46.15455,11.733718,216
SHAPE02956,46.15445,11.733867,217
SHAPE02956,46.1544,11.734021,218
SHAPE02956,46.1544,11.73415,219
SHAPE02956,46.154434,11.734313,220
SHAPE02956,46.1545,11.734414,221
SHAPE02956,46.154697,11.734611,222
SHAPE02956,46.15486,11.734848,223
SHAPE02956,46.154995,11.735165,224
SHAPE02956,46.155083,11.735448,225
SHAPE02956,46.155087,11.735681,226
SHAPE02956,46.15501,11.735891,227
SHAPE02956,46.154858,11.736051,228
SHAPE02956,46.15477,11.736116,229
SHAPE02956,46.154625,11.736154,230
SHAPE02956,46.153076,11.736072,231
SHAPE02956,46.152893,11.736031,232
SHAPE02956,46.15271,11.735951,233
SHAPE02956,46.152584,11.73584,234
SHAPE02956,46.15235,11.735599,235
SHAPE02956,46.15204,11.735175,236
SHAPE02956,46.151672,11.734481,237
SHAPE02956,46.15162,11.73444,238
SHAPE02956,46.151554,11.734392,239
SHAPE02956,46.15137,11.734404,240
SHAPE02956,46.151257,11.73444,241
SHAPE02956,46.149796,11.734908,242
SHAPE02956,46.14966,11.734953,243
SHAPE02956,46.14957,11.734981,244
SHAPE02956,46.14957,11.734981,245
SHAPE02956,46.14951,11.735001,246
SHAPE02956,46.14947,11.735018,247
SHAPE02956,46.149353,11.735068,248
SHAPE02956,46.149208,11.735118,249
SHAPE02956,46.149055,11.73512,250
SHAPE02956,46.148876,11.735104,251
SHAPE02956,46.148857,11.735102,252
SHAPE02956,46.14856,11.735084,253
SHAPE02956,46.14856,11.735084,254
SHAPE02956,46.148285,11.735067,255
SHAPE02956,46.147896,11.735068,256
SHAPE02956,46.147575,11.735092,257
SHAPE02956,46.147118,11.735123,258
SHAPE02956,46.146008,11.735363,259
SHAPE02956,46.14493,11.735894,260
SHAPE02956,46.14337,11.737535,261
SHAPE02956,46.14201,11.73972,262
SHAPE02956,46.140896,11.742319,263
SHAPE02956,46.140347,11.744232,264
SHAPE02956,46.14029,11.745074,265
SHAPE02956,46.139774,11.772751,266
SHAPE02956,46.139786,11.773145,267
SHAPE02956,46.13975,11.773357,268
SHAPE02956,46.139675,11.773396,269
SHAPE02956,46.139618,11.773477,270
SHAPE02956,46.13959,11.773561,271
SHAPE02956,46.13959,11.773705,272
SHAPE02956,46.13965,11.773843,273
SHAPE02956,46.13969,11.773883,274
SHAPE02956,46.13974,11.773908,275
SHAPE02956,46.13978,11.773913,276
SHAPE02956,46.139812,11.773908,277
SHAPE02956,46.139893,11.773857,278
SHAPE02956,46.139942,11.77378,279
SHAPE02956,46.14017,11.773657,280
SHAPE02956,46.140465,11.773695,281
SHAPE02956,46.140533,11.773727,282
SHAPE02956,46.14061,11.773764,283
SHAPE02956,46.14061,11.773764,284
SHAPE02956,46.140774,11.77384,285
SHAPE02956,46.14117,11.774112,286
SHAPE02956,46.14139,11.774295,287
SHAPE02956,46.141533,11.774414,288
SHAPE02956,46.141747,11.774626,289
SHAPE02956,46.14185,11.774808,290
SHAPE02956,46.141964,11.775096,291
SHAPE02956,46.142094,11.775444,292
SHAPE02956,46.142197,11.775824,293
SHAPE02956,46.142414,11.776853,294
SHAPE02956,46.14266,11.77791,295
SHAPE02956,46.142807,11.778599,296
SHAPE02956,46.142868,11.778749,297
SHAPE02956,46.14307,11.779077,298
SHAPE02956,46.143406,11.779697,299
SHAPE02956,46.143536,11.779983,300
SHAPE02956,46.143597,11.780185,301
SHAPE02956,46.14366,11.78054,302
SHAPE02956,46.14372,11.780973,303
SHAPE02956,46.14372,11.781233,304
SHAPE02956,46.14368,11.781573,305
SHAPE02956,46.14359,11.781859,306
SHAPE02956,46.1435,11.782186,307
SHAPE02956,46.143486,11.782415,308
SHAPE02956,46.14349,11.782646,309
SHAPE02956,46.143524,11.782854,310
SHAPE02956,46.1436,11.783002,311
SHAPE02956,46.144012,11.783416,312
SHAPE02956,46.144096,11.783511,313
SHAPE02956,46.14426,11.783813,314
SHAPE02956,46.144444,11.784232,315
SHAPE02956,46.14446,11.784263,316
SHAPE02956,46.144485,11.784328,317
SHAPE02956,46.144543,11.784483,318
SHAPE02956,46.144756,11.784988,319
SHAPE02956,46.14495,11.785296,320
SHAPE02956,46.145023,11.785407,321
SHAPE02956,46.14519,11.78571,322
SHAPE02956,46.145237,11.78579,323
SHAPE02956,46.14539,11.78606,324
SHAPE02956,46.14539,11.78606,325
SHAPE02956,46.14596,11.787062,326
SHAPE02956,46.146053,11.787414,327
SHAPE02956,46.146183,11.788129,328
SHAPE02956,46.14637,11.788857,329
SHAPE02956,46.146507,11.789253,330
SHAPE02956,46.14666,11.789546,331
SHAPE02956,46.146854,11.789778,332
SHAPE02956,46.14692,11.789852,333
SHAPE02956,46.147133,11.790069,334
SHAPE02956,46.147263,11.790169,335
SHAPE02956,46.147476,11.79028,336
SHAPE02956,46.14819,11.790605,337
SHAPE02956,46.148617,11.790908,338
SHAPE02956,46.14894,11.791108,339
SHAPE02956,46.149292,11.791222,340
SHAPE02956,46.149548,11.791304,341
SHAPE02956,46.14968,11.791475,342
SHAPE02956,46.14989,11.791749,343
SHAPE02956,46.14992,11.791795,344
SHAPE02956,46.14992,11.791795,345
SHAPE02956,46.15009,11.792041,346
SHAPE02956,46.150177,11.792214,347
SHAPE02956,46.150284,11.792505,348
SHAPE02956,46.150352,11.792791,349
SHAPE02956,46.15038,11.79294,350
SHAPE02956,46.1504,11.793124,351
SHAPE02956,46.150417,11.793427,352
SHAPE02956,46.15043,11.793625,353
SHAPE02956,46.15045,11.793996,354
SHAPE02956,46.150463,11.794107,355
SHAPE02956,46.150486,11.794193,356
SHAPE02956,46.150517,11.79427,357
SHAPE02956,46.150543,11.794323,358
SHAPE02956,46.15062,11.794473,359
SHAPE02956,46.15062,11.794473,360
SHAPE02956,46.150734,11.794695,361
SHAPE02956,46.15081,11.794856,362
SHAPE02956,46.150898,11.795091,363
SHAPE02956,46.150925,11.795209,364
SHAPE02956,46.150955,11.795355,365
SHAPE02956,46.150974,11.795458,366
SHAPE02956,46.150986,11.795582,367
SHAPE02956,46.150986,11.795709,368
SHAPE02956,46.150974,11.795931,369
SHAPE02956,46.15097,11.795989,370
SHAPE02956,46.150948,11.796167,371
SHAPE02956,46.150906,11.796496,372
SHAPE02956,46.15089,11.796625,373
SHAPE02956,46.150867,11.79686,374
SHAPE02956,46.15086,11.796983,375
SHAPE02956,46.150852,11.797064,376
SHAPE02956,46.150845,11.797204,377
SHAPE02956,46.150833,11.797302,378
SHAPE02956,46.150806,11.797397,379
SHAPE02956,46.150784,11.797483,380
SHAPE02956,46.150764,11.797604,381
SHAPE02956,46.150745,11.797726,382
SHAPE02956,46.15073,11.797884,383
SHAPE02956,46.150726,11.797983,384
SHAPE02956,46.15073,11.798066,385
SHAPE02956,46.15075,11.798294,386
SHAPE02956,46.150753,11.798325,387
SHAPE02956,46.150772,11.798444,388
SHAPE02956,46.150776,11.79848,389
SHAPE02956,46.150837,11.798837,390
SHAPE02956,46.15088,11.799059,391
SHAPE02956,46.15093,11.79938,392
SHAPE02956,46.15103,11.799729,393
SHAPE02956,46.151062,11.79981,394
SHAPE02956,46.151077,11.79984,395
SHAPE02956,46.151226,11.800132,396
SHAPE02956,46.151268,11.80019,397
SHAPE02956,46.15135,11.800302,398
SHAPE02956,46.151474,11.800427,399
SHAPE02956,46.15174,11.800717,400
SHAPE02956,46.151894,11.800852,401
SHAPE02956,46.151894,11.800852,402
SHAPE02956,46.151966,11.800916,403
SHAPE02956,46.15236,11.801221,404
SHAPE02956,46.152485,11.801339,405
SHAPE02956,46.152824,11.801801,406
SHAPE02956,46.15296,11.802027,407
SHAPE02956,46.154068,11.803733,408
SHAPE02956,46.154213,11.803938,409
SHAPE02956,46.154423,11.804148,410
SHAPE02956,46.15447,11.804195,411
SHAPE02956,46.154556,11.804293,412
SHAPE02956,46.154644,11.804427,413
SHAPE02956,46.154804,11.804699,414
SHAPE02956,46.154816,11.804721,415
SHAPE02956,46.154835,11.804752,416
SHAPE02956,46.154854,11.80478,417
SHAPE02956,46.154877,11.804839,418
SHAPE02956,46.154892,11.804914,419
SHAPE02956,46.154896,11.804999,420
SHAPE02956,46.154858,11.805085,421
SHAPE02956,46.1548,11.805214,422
SHAPE02956,46.15473,11.805355,423
SHAPE02956,46.154617,11.805611,424
SHAPE02956,46.154568,11.805778,425
SHAPE02956,46.154556,11.80585,426
SHAPE02956,46.154507,11.806025,427
SHAPE02956,46.154503,11.806134,428
SHAPE02956,46.15449,11.806224,429
SHAPE02956,46.15449,11.806224,430
SHAPE02956,46.154488,11.806341,431
SHAPE02956,46.154488,11.806467,432
SHAPE02956,46.15451,11.806625,433
SHAPE02956,46.15464,11.807178,434
SHAPE02956,46.15473,11.807477,435
SHAPE02956,46.15477,11.807648,436
SHAPE02956,46.15514,11.810641,437
SHAPE02956,46.15526,11.811479,438
SHAPE02956,46.155315,11.81188,439
SHAPE02956,46.155376,11.812303,440
SHAPE02956,46.155464,11.812653,441
SHAPE02956,46.155613,11.813119,442
SHAPE02956,46.155865,11.813719,443
SHAPE02956,46.155872,11.813938,444
SHAPE02956,46.155865,11.814006,445
SHAPE02956,46.15583,11.814039,446
SHAPE02956,46.155807,11.814087,447
SHAPE02956,46.155796,11.814141,448
SHAPE02956,46.155804,11.814198,449
SHAPE02956,46.15582,11.814248,450
SHAPE02956,46.155846,11.814282,451
SHAPE02956,46.155876,11.814304,452
SHAPE02956,46.15591,11.814311,453
SHAPE02956,46.155964,11.814371,454
SHAPE02956,46.156116,11.814453,455
SHAPE02956,46.156258,11.814637,456
SHAPE02956,46.156445,11.815091,457
SHAPE02956,46.156475,11.815162,458
SHAPE02956,46.156475,11.815162,459
SHAPE02956,46.157032,11.816504,460
SHAPE02956,46.157406,11.817323,461
SHAPE02956,46.15763,11.817611,462
SHAPE02956,46.157833,11.817812,463
SHAPE02956,46.15981,11.819558,464
SHAPE02956,46.160103,11.819819,465
SHAPE02956,46.16056,11.820223,466
SHAPE02956,46.16073,11.820356,467
SHAPE02956,46.16073,11.820356,468
SHAPE02956,46.160778,11.820397,469
SHAPE02956,46.160877,11.82047,470
SHAPE02956,46.160984,11.820532,471
SHAPE02956,46.161106,11.820579,472
SHAPE02956,46.161236,11.820623,473
SHAPE02956,46.16147,11.820674,474
SHAPE02956,46.1619,11.820755,475
SHAPE02956,46.162388,11.820839,476
SHAPE02956,46.162617,11.820878,477
SHAPE02956,46.16356,11.821052,478
SHAPE02956,46.166004,11.821362,479
SHAPE02956,46.167217,11.82151,480
SHAPE02956,46.167828,11.821582,481
SHAPE02956,46.168423,11.821666,482
SHAPE02956,46.16861,11.821704,483
SHAPE02956,46.168972,11.821812,484
SHAPE02956,46.16988,11.822092,485
SHAPE02956,46.170135,11.822305,486
SHAPE02956,46.170322,11.822545,487
SHAPE02956,46.17048,11.822768,488
SHAPE02956,46.170494,11.82288,489
SHAPE02956,46.17047,11.822996,490
SHAPE02956,46.170437,11.823079,491
SHAPE02956,46.17042,11.823188,492
SHAPE02956,46.170433,11.823283,493
SHAPE02956,46.170467,11.823366,494
SHAPE02956,46.170525,11.823428,495
SHAPE02956,46.170586,11.82346,496
SHAPE02956,46.17066,11.823456,497
SHAPE02956,46.17072,11.823418,498
SHAPE02956,46.170776,11.823339,499
SHAPE02956,46.17084,11.823311,500
SHAPE02956,46.17093,11.823342,501
SHAPE02956,46.171055,11.823503,502
SHAPE02956,46.171307,11.823844,503
SHAPE02956,46.171345,11.823954,504
SHAPE02956,46.171432,11.824293,505
SHAPE02956,46.17144,11.824331,506
SHAPE02956,46.171482,11.824586,507
SHAPE02956,46.171482,11.824586,508
SHAPE02956,46.171566,11.825109,509
SHAPE02956,46.171623,11.82539,510
SHAPE02956,46.171684,11.825583,511
SHAPE02956,46.17174,11.82574,512
SHAPE02956,46.17181,11.825871,513
SHAPE02956,46.171993,11.826082,514
SHAPE02956,46.172165,11.826217,515
SHAPE02956,46.172318,11.826324,516
SHAPE02956,46.173622,11.827087,517
SHAPE02956,46.1745,11.827615,518
SHAPE02956,46.1747,11.827729,519
SHAPE02956,46.174732,11.827747,520
SHAPE02956,46.17472,11.827785,521
SHAPE02956,46.17469,11.827912,522
SHAPE02956,46.17448,11.828644,523
SHAPE02966,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE02966,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE02966,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE02966,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE02966,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE02966,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE02966,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE02966,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE02966,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE02966,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE02966,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE02966,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE02966,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE02966,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE02966,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE02966,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE02966,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE02966,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE02966,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE02966,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE02966,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE02966,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE02966,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE02966,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE02966,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE02966,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE02966,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE02966,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE02966,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE02966,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE02966,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE02966,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE02966,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE02966,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE02966,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE02966,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE02966,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE02966,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE02966,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE02966,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE02966,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE02966,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE02966,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE02966,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE02966,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE02966,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE02966,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE02966,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE02966,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE02966,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE02966,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE02966,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE02966,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE02966,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE02966,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE02966,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE02966,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE02966,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE02966,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE02966,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE02966,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE02966,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE02966,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE02966,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE02966,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE02966,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE02966,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE02966,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE02966,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE02966,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE02966,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE02966,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE02966,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE02966,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE02966,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE02966,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE02966,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE02966,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE02966,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE02966,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE02966,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE02966,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE02966,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE02966,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE02966,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE02966,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE02966,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE02966,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE02966,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE02966,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE02966,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE02966,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE02966,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE02966,46.350376,11.051763,94
SHAPE02966,46.350296,11.051786,95
SHAPE02966,46.35012,11.05179,96
SHAPE02966,46.350033,11.051752,97
SHAPE02966,46.350033,11.051752,98
SHAPE02966,46.34963,11.051578,99
SHAPE02966,46.34936,11.051396,100
SHAPE02966,46.34919,11.051275,101
SHAPE02966,46.348946,11.051103,102
SHAPE02966,46.34876,11.05094,103
SHAPE02966,46.348637,11.050785,104
SHAPE02966,46.34819,11.050377,105
SHAPE02966,46.34791,11.050155,106
SHAPE02966,46.347237,11.04966,107
SHAPE02966,46.346558,11.049279,108
SHAPE02966,46.346363,11.049145,109
SHAPE02966,46.345905,11.04886,110
SHAPE02966,46.34572,11.048748,111
SHAPE02966,46.345463,11.048588,112
SHAPE02966,46.34525,11.048462,113
SHAPE02966,46.345078,11.048429,114
SHAPE02966,46.345005,11.048411,115
SHAPE02966,46.344906,11.048388,116
SHAPE02966,46.344704,11.048294,117
SHAPE02966,46.34455,11.0482,118
SHAPE02966,46.344345,11.048059,119
SHAPE02966,46.344173,11.04792,120
SHAPE02966,46.34403,11.047815,121
SHAPE02966,46.34387,11.047695,122
SHAPE02966,46.3438,11.047626,123
SHAPE02966,46.34345,11.047283,124
SHAPE02966,46.34329,11.047149,125
SHAPE02966,46.343246,11.047116,126
SHAPE02966,46.343075,11.046967,127
SHAPE02966,46.34287,11.046834,128
SHAPE02966,46.342705,11.046753,129
SHAPE02966,46.342705,11.046753,130
SHAPE02966,46.342556,11.046678,131
SHAPE02966,46.34251,11.046559,132
SHAPE02966,46.34252,11.046317,133
SHAPE02966,46.34253,11.045788,134
SHAPE02966,46.342514,11.045706,135
SHAPE02966,46.342457,11.045674,136
SHAPE02966,46.342003,11.045549,137
SHAPE02966,46.341793,11.045524,138
SHAPE02966,46.341637,11.045528,139
SHAPE02966,46.34148,11.045532,140
SHAPE02966,46.341347,11.045547,141
SHAPE02966,46.34128,11.045555,142
SHAPE02966,46.34112,11.045547,143
SHAPE02966,46.34108,11.045536,144
SHAPE02966,46.34108,11.045536,145
SHAPE02966,46.340797,11.045455,146
SHAPE02966,46.340626,11.045361,147
SHAPE02966,46.340477,11.045249,148
SHAPE02966,46.34038,11.045156,149
SHAPE02966,46.34022,11.044873,150
SHAPE02966,46.340137,11.044537,151
SHAPE02966,46.340057,11.044363,152
SHAPE02966,46.339916,11.044256,153
SHAPE02966,46.339672,11.044237,154
SHAPE02966,46.339153,11.044243,155
SHAPE02966,46.339035,11.044245,156
SHAPE02966,46.338276,11.044057,157
SHAPE02966,46.33797,11.044053,158
SHAPE02966,46.337585,11.044082,159
SHAPE02966,46.337234,11.044135,160
SHAPE02966,46.336834,11.044199,161
SHAPE02966,46.33592,11.044369,162
SHAPE02966,46.335674,11.044519,163
SHAPE02966,46.3355,11.044658,164
SHAPE02966,46.335354,11.044729,165
SHAPE02966,46.335354,11.044729,166
SHAPE02966,46.33532,11.044747,167
SHAPE02966,46.33525,11.044752,168
SHAPE02966,46.335052,11.044752,169
SHAPE02966,46.334553,11.044592,170
SHAPE02966,46.33415,11.044595,171
SHAPE02966,46.334053,11.044575,172
SHAPE02966,46.33402,11.044519,173
SHAPE02966,46.33402,11.043575,174
SHAPE02966,46.334038,11.043275,175
SHAPE02966,46.33403,11.042829,176
SHAPE02966,46.333996,11.042707,177
SHAPE02966,46.333973,11.042623,178
SHAPE02966,46.333908,11.042537,179
SHAPE02966,46.33374,11.04243,180
SHAPE02966,46.333427,11.042424,181
SHAPE02966,46.33287,11.042343,182
SHAPE02966,46.332466,11.042314,183
SHAPE02966,46.332237,11.042155,184
SHAPE02966,46.332096,11.041918,185
SHAPE02966,46.331963,11.04183,186
SHAPE02966,46.331814,11.041797,187
SHAPE02966,46.331642,11.041762,188
SHAPE02966,46.33144,11.041691,189
SHAPE02966,46.331406,11.041602,190
SHAPE02966,46.331337,11.041216,191
SHAPE02966,46.331326,11.040822,192
SHAPE02966,46.331345,11.04079,193
SHAPE02966,46.331345,11.04079,194
SHAPE02966,46.33144,11.040632,195
SHAPE02966,46.331566,11.040469,196
SHAPE02966,46.332,11.039938,197
SHAPE02966,46.33235,11.039587,198
SHAPE02966,46.33249,11.039366,199
SHAPE02966,46.33254,11.039183,200
SHAPE02966,46.332623,11.038778,201
SHAPE02966,46.332657,11.038712,202
SHAPE02966,46.33268,11.038659,203
SHAPE02966,46.332737,11.038598,204
SHAPE02966,46.33291,11.038552,205
SHAPE02966,46.333076,11.038631,206
SHAPE02966,46.3332,11.038743,207
SHAPE02966,46.333336,11.038772,208
SHAPE02966,46.333492,11.038748,209
SHAPE02966,46.333702,11.038616,210
SHAPE02966,46.33398,11.038291,211
SHAPE02966,46.33421,11.037971,212
SHAPE02966,46.334274,11.037782,213
SHAPE02966,46.334335,11.037247,214
SHAPE02966,46.33444,11.037065,215
SHAPE02966,46.334606,11.037003,216
SHAPE02966,46.33495,11.036919,217
SHAPE02966,46.335194,11.036846,218
SHAPE02966,46.335293,11.036773,219
SHAPE02966,46.33559,11.03636,220
SHAPE02966,46.335785,11.035991,221
SHAPE02966,46.335876,11.03564,222
SHAPE02966,46.335907,11.035171,223
SHAPE02966,46.335922,11.034932,224
SHAPE02966,46.33594,11.034608,225
SHAPE02966,46.335964,11.034219,226
SHAPE02966,46.33601,11.033688,227
SHAPE02966,46.336006,11.033422,228
SHAPE02966,46.33613,11.03161,229
SHAPE02966,46.33615,11.031361,230
SHAPE02966,46.336178,11.031129,231
SHAPE02966,46.336193,11.03092,232
SHAPE02966,46.336224,11.030938,233
SHAPE02966,46.33626,11.03094,234
SHAPE02966,46.336292,11.030927,235
SHAPE02966,46.336323,11.030898,236
SHAPE02966,46.336346,11.030858,237
SHAPE02966,46.336357,11.03081,238
SHAPE02966,46.336357,11.030759,239
SHAPE02966,46.336346,11.03071,240
SHAPE02966,46.336327,11.030669,241
SHAPE02966,46.336304,11.030643,242
SHAPE02966,46.336277,11.030626,243
SHAPE02966,46.33625,11.030621,244
SHAPE02966,46.336216,11.030626,245
SHAPE02966,46.33619,11.030645,246
SHAPE02966,46.336163,11.030675,247
SHAPE02966,46.336075,11.030641,248
SHAPE02966,46.335888,11.030546,249
SHAPE02966,46.335804,11.030444,250
SHAPE02966,46.335606,11.030195,251
SHAPE02966,46.335487,11.030022,252
SHAPE02966,46.335064,11.029403,253
SHAPE02966,46.334393,11.028481,254
SHAPE02966,46.33426,11.028294,255
SHAPE02966,46.334145,11.0281,256
SHAPE02966,46.334126,11.028057,257
SHAPE02966,46.33397,11.027698,258
SHAPE02966,46.333843,11.027561,259
SHAPE02966,46.333397,11.02704,260
SHAPE02966,46.333294,11.026917,261
SHAPE02966,46.333042,11.026279,262
SHAPE02966,46.33282,11.025719,263
SHAPE02966,46.332657,11.025669,264
SHAPE02966,46.332657,11.025669,265
SHAPE02966,46.332565,11.025642,266
SHAPE02966,46.332294,11.025552,267
SHAPE02966,46.332085,11.025473,268
SHAPE02966,46.331467,11.025285,269
SHAPE02966,46.33106,11.025183,270
SHAPE02966,46.331005,11.025169,271
SHAPE02966,46.33052,11.025042,272
SHAPE02966,46.330402,11.024995,273
SHAPE02966,46.330296,11.024954,274
SHAPE02966,46.330082,11.024828,275
SHAPE02966,46.32969,11.024528,276
SHAPE02966,46.329315,11.024134,277
SHAPE02966,46.328983,11.023767,278
SHAPE02966,46.32897,11.023752,279
SHAPE02966,46.328907,11.023684,280
SHAPE02966,46.328815,11.023586,281
SHAPE02966,46.328682,11.023441,282
SHAPE02966,46.328587,11.023346,283
SHAPE02966,46.32847,11.023245,284
SHAPE02966,46.328403,11.023198,285
SHAPE02966,46.328335,11.023164,286
SHAPE02966,46.328106,11.0231,287
SHAPE02966,46.328056,11.023089,288
SHAPE02966,46.327866,11.023049,289
SHAPE02966,46.32709,11.022909,290
SHAPE02966,46.32704,11.022905,291
SHAPE02966,46.32688,11.022877,292
SHAPE02966,46.326508,11.022815,293
SHAPE02966,46.326458,11.022805,294
SHAPE02966,46.326412,11.022787,295
SHAPE02966,46.326363,11.022758,296
SHAPE02966,46.32632,11.022718,297
SHAPE02966,46.326218,11.022593,298
SHAPE02966,46.326088,11.022439,299
SHAPE02966,46.32601,11.022379,300
SHAPE02966,46.32597,11.022351,301
SHAPE02966,46.32597,11.022351,302
SHAPE02966,46.32601,11.022379,303
SHAPE02966,46.326088,11.022439,304
SHAPE02966,46.326218,11.022593,305
SHAPE02966,46.32632,11.022718,306
SHAPE02966,46.326363,11.022758,307
SHAPE02966,46.326412,11.022787,308
SHAPE02966,46.32658,11.02302,309
SHAPE02966,46.326744,11.023341,310
SHAPE02966,46.32681,11.023483,311
SHAPE02966,46.32675,11.023738,312
SHAPE02966,46.32671,11.023825,313
SHAPE02966,46.326694,11.02386,314
SHAPE02966,46.3267,11.023953,315
SHAPE02966,46.326687,11.024021,316
SHAPE02966,46.326656,11.02425,317
SHAPE02966,46.326668,11.024537,318
SHAPE02966,46.326664,11.024673,319
SHAPE02966,46.326637,11.024787,320
SHAPE02966,46.326584,11.02487,321
SHAPE02966,46.326626,11.024924,322
SHAPE02966,46.3267,11.024965,323
SHAPE02966,46.327106,11.025222,324
SHAPE02966,46.32714,11.025236,325
SHAPE02966,46.32716,11.025329,326
SHAPE02966,46.327232,11.025627,327
SHAPE02966,46.32729,11.025729,328
SHAPE02966,46.327385,11.025845,329
SHAPE02966,46.32742,11.025879,330
SHAPE02966,46.327465,11.025918,331
SHAPE02966,46.327534,11.026021,332
SHAPE02966,46.327606,11.026145,333
SHAPE02966,46.327484,11.026209,334
SHAPE02966,46.327084,11.026423,335
SHAPE02966,46.32696,11.026538,336
SHAPE02966,46.326843,11.026649,337
SHAPE02966,46.326626,11.026805,338
SHAPE02966,46.32638,11.027041,339
SHAPE02966,46.32585,11.027525,340
SHAPE02966,46.325558,11.02775,341
SHAPE02966,46.324627,11.028314,342
SHAPE02966,46.324226,11.028551,343
SHAPE02966,46.323456,11.029014,344
SHAPE02966,46.32302,11.029284,345
SHAPE02966,46.32269,11.029474,346
SHAPE02966,46.322567,11.029587,347
SHAPE02966,46.32239,11.029783,348
SHAPE02966,46.3222,11.030107,349
SHAPE02966,46.322113,11.030358,350
SHAPE02966,46.322056,11.030607,351
SHAPE02966,46.322033,11.030658,352
SHAPE02966,46.32198,11.03077,353
SHAPE02966,46.321896,11.030906,354
SHAPE02966,46.321815,11.03106,355
SHAPE02966,46.321735,11.031263,356
SHAPE02966,46.32157,11.031875,357
SHAPE02966,46.321495,11.032181,358
SHAPE02966,46.321346,11.03261,359
SHAPE02966,46.32121,11.033014,360
SHAPE02966,46.321026,11.033697,361
SHAPE02966,46.32092,11.034123,362
SHAPE02966,46.320892,11.034228,363
SHAPE02966,46.320843,11.034369,364
SHAPE02966,46.320694,11.034725,365
SHAPE02966,46.320587,11.034973,366
SHAPE02966,46.3205,11.035209,367
SHAPE02966,46.320446,11.035338,368
SHAPE02966,46.32037,11.035575,369
SHAPE02966,46.320305,11.03581,370
SHAPE02966,46.32018,11.03625,371
SHAPE02966,46.32009,11.036562,372
SHAPE02966,46.319916,11.037196,373
SHAPE02966,46.31979,11.03762,374
SHAPE02966,46.31968,11.037912,375
SHAPE02966,46.319386,11.038397,376
SHAPE02966,46.319233,11.038645,377
SHAPE02966,46.31914,11.038875,378
SHAPE02966,46.31904,11.039128,379
SHAPE02966,46.318935,11.039464,380
SHAPE02966,46.318913,11.039636,381
SHAPE02966,46.31892,11.039759,382
SHAPE02966,46.318996,11.039938,383
SHAPE02966,46.319103,11.040051,384
SHAPE02966,46.319267,11.040154,385
SHAPE02966,46.319492,11.040232,386
SHAPE02966,46.319633,11.040309,387
SHAPE02966,46.319725,11.040412,388
SHAPE02966,46.31978,11.040541,389
SHAPE02966,46.31981,11.04069,390
SHAPE02966,46.3198,11.041258,391
SHAPE02966,46.31974,11.04139,392
SHAPE02966,46.319633,11.041485,393
SHAPE02966,46.319443,11.041629,394
SHAPE02966,46.31884,11.041828,395
SHAPE02966,46.31841,11.042087,396
SHAPE02966,46.318153,11.042241,397
SHAPE02966,46.31751,11.042629,398
SHAPE02966,46.31739,11.042741,399
SHAPE02966,46.317364,11.042861,400
SHAPE02966,46.317406,11.042973,401
SHAPE02966,46.317493,11.043062,402
SHAPE02966,46.317585,11.043139,403
SHAPE02966,46.317722,11.043311,404
SHAPE02966,46.317722,11.043388,405
SHAPE02966,46.31768,11.043483,406
SHAPE02966,46.317577,11.043586,407
SHAPE02966,46.317127,11.043986,408
SHAPE02966,46.316635,11.04443,409
SHAPE02966,46.316383,11.044685,410
SHAPE02966,46.31627,11.044829,411
SHAPE02966,46.31622,11.044972,412
SHAPE02966,46.31615,11.04548,413
SHAPE02966,46.316143,11.0456,414
SHAPE02966,46.31612,11.046099,415
SHAPE02966,46.316105,11.046288,416
SHAPE02966,46.316036,11.046452,417
SHAPE02966,46.31595,11.046658,418
SHAPE02966,46.315998,11.046642,419
SHAPE02966,46.316143,11.046624,420
SHAPE02966,46.316277,11.046605,421
SHAPE02966,46.316578,11.046554,422
SHAPE02966,46.3168,11.046509,423
SHAPE02966,46.31703,11.046471,424
SHAPE02966,46.31744,11.046482,425
SHAPE02966,46.317616,11.046515,426
SHAPE02966,46.318283,11.046697,427
SHAPE02966,46.318344,11.046713,428
SHAPE02966,46.318512,11.046747,429
SHAPE02966,46.318783,11.046804,430
SHAPE02966,46.31901,11.046772,431
SHAPE02966,46.319336,11.04669,432
SHAPE02966,46.31935,11.046685,433
SHAPE02966,46.319386,11.046677,434
SHAPE02966,46.319386,11.046677,435
SHAPE02966,46.31935,11.046685,436
SHAPE02966,46.319336,11.04669,437
SHAPE02966,46.31901,11.046772,438
SHAPE02966,46.318783,11.046804,439
SHAPE02966,46.318512,11.046747,440
SHAPE02966,46.318344,11.046713,441
SHAPE02966,46.318283,11.046697,442
SHAPE02966,46.317616,11.046515,443
SHAPE02966,46.31744,11.046482,444
SHAPE02966,46.31703,11.046471,445
SHAPE02966,46.3168,11.046509,446
SHAPE02966,46.316578,11.046554,447
SHAPE02966,46.316277,11.046605,448
SHAPE02966,46.316143,11.046624,449
SHAPE02966,46.315998,11.046642,450
SHAPE02966,46.31595,11.046658,451
SHAPE02966,46.315834,11.046714,452
SHAPE02966,46.31547,11.047118,453
SHAPE02966,46.315395,11.047186,454
SHAPE02966,46.315166,11.047308,455
SHAPE02966,46.314865,11.047462,456
SHAPE02966,46.314846,11.047467,457
SHAPE02966,46.314846,11.047467,458
SHAPE02966,46.314774,11.047488,459
SHAPE02966,46.314537,11.04756,460
SHAPE02966,46.314133,11.047946,461
SHAPE02966,46.31404,11.047916,462
SHAPE02966,46.313847,11.047896,463
SHAPE02966,46.313732,11.047845,464
SHAPE02966,46.313606,11.047898,465
SHAPE02966,46.313522,11.048007,466
SHAPE02966,46.313282,11.048428,467
SHAPE02966,46.3132,11.048553,468
SHAPE02966,46.313133,11.048654,469
SHAPE02966,46.31307,11.048722,470
SHAPE02966,46.312958,11.048757,471
SHAPE02966,46.31281,11.048769,472
SHAPE02966,46.312767,11.04879,473
SHAPE02966,46.312664,11.048867,474
SHAPE02966,46.312485,11.049049,475
SHAPE02966,46.31224,11.049439,476
SHAPE02966,46.312077,11.049615,477
SHAPE02966,46.311745,11.049731,478
SHAPE02966,46.31145,11.049795,479
SHAPE02966,46.310905,11.05002,480
SHAPE02966,46.31076,11.050105,481
SHAPE02966,46.310482,11.05038,482
SHAPE02966,46.31032,11.050483,483
SHAPE02966,46.31003,11.05062,484
SHAPE02966,46.309807,11.050663,485
SHAPE02966,46.309578,11.05074,486
SHAPE02966,46.309357,11.050841,487
SHAPE02966,46.309097,11.051003,488
SHAPE02966,46.308945,11.051102,489
SHAPE02966,46.308712,11.05124,490
SHAPE02966,46.308636,11.051291,491
SHAPE02966,46.308525,11.051455,492
SHAPE02966,46.30824,11.052215,493
SHAPE02966,46.30808,11.052541,494
SHAPE02966,46.30788,11.05285,495
SHAPE02966,46.307564,11.05324,496
SHAPE02966,46.307507,11.05336,497
SHAPE02966,46.307446,11.05354,498
SHAPE02966,46.307377,11.054203,499
SHAPE02966,46.307304,11.054375,500
SHAPE02966,46.30714,11.054632,501
SHAPE02966,46.30685,11.054864,502
SHAPE02966,46.30645,11.055143,503
SHAPE02966,46.30628,11.055265,504
SHAPE02966,46.30589,11.055578,505
SHAPE02966,46.305676,11.055815,506
SHAPE02966,46.305527,11.055971,507
SHAPE02966,46.305256,11.056253,508
SHAPE02966,46.30513,11.056554,509
SHAPE02966,46.305107,11.056638,510
SHAPE02966,46.305107,11.056638,511
SHAPE02966,46.304962,11.057188,512
SHAPE02966,46.304836,11.057492,513
SHAPE02966,46.304726,11.057691,514
SHAPE02966,46.304626,11.057855,515
SHAPE02966,46.304432,11.058204,516
SHAPE02966,46.304066,11.058754,517
SHAPE02966,46.303867,11.059026,518
SHAPE02966,46.303696,11.059249,519
SHAPE02966,46.303505,11.059497,520
SHAPE02966,46.30328,11.059864,521
SHAPE02967,46.32228,11.069752,1
SHAPE02967,46.3216,11.070204,2
SHAPE02967,46.32153,11.07014,3
SHAPE02967,46.32141,11.070048,4
SHAPE02967,46.321377,11.069917,5
SHAPE02967,46.32131,11.069737,6
SHAPE02967,46.32126,11.069343,7
SHAPE02967,46.321255,11.069098,8
SHAPE02967,46.321327,11.068825,9
SHAPE02967,46.321358,11.068458,10
SHAPE02967,46.321346,11.068234,11
SHAPE02967,46.321327,11.067991,12
SHAPE02967,46.32132,11.067898,13
SHAPE02967,46.321194,11.067575,14
SHAPE02967,46.320965,11.067247,15
SHAPE02967,46.32089,11.067142,16
SHAPE02967,46.321186,11.066771,17
SHAPE02967,46.321358,11.06651,18
SHAPE02967,46.3215,11.066403,19
SHAPE02967,46.32162,11.066339,20
SHAPE02967,46.32162,11.066339,21
SHAPE02967,46.3215,11.066403,22
SHAPE02967,46.321358,11.06651,23
SHAPE02967,46.321186,11.066771,24
SHAPE02967,46.32089,11.067142,25
SHAPE02967,46.320827,11.067217,26
SHAPE02967,46.32074,11.06733,27
SHAPE02967,46.320496,11.067628,28
SHAPE02967,46.3202,11.068027,29
SHAPE02967,46.32016,11.068074,30
SHAPE02967,46.32005,11.068207,31
SHAPE02967,46.31976,11.068373,32
SHAPE02967,46.31972,11.068398,33
SHAPE02967,46.319336,11.068638,34
SHAPE02967,46.319107,11.068737,35
SHAPE02967,46.318764,11.068837,36
SHAPE02967,46.31821,11.069058,37
SHAPE02967,46.318146,11.069081,38
SHAPE02967,46.318012,11.069133,39
SHAPE02967,46.317543,11.069179,40
SHAPE02967,46.31687,11.069223,41
SHAPE02967,46.316563,11.069324,42
SHAPE02967,46.31611,11.069575,43
SHAPE02967,46.315773,11.06976,44
SHAPE02967,46.315544,11.069802,45
SHAPE02967,46.315247,11.069827,46
SHAPE02967,46.31493,11.069907,47
SHAPE02967,46.31452,11.070163,48
SHAPE02967,46.31408,11.070414,49
SHAPE02967,46.31392,11.07052,50
SHAPE02967,46.313583,11.070605,51
SHAPE02967,46.313164,11.070649,52
SHAPE02967,46.31291,11.070638,53
SHAPE02967,46.31279,11.070563,54
SHAPE02967,46.312737,11.070493,55
SHAPE02967,46.312702,11.070426,56
SHAPE02967,46.312683,11.070363,57
SHAPE02967,46.31265,11.070321,58
SHAPE02967,46.312595,11.070309,59
SHAPE02967,46.312542,11.070339,60
SHAPE02967,46.312298,11.070428,61
SHAPE02967,46.312153,11.070392,62
SHAPE02967,46.312035,11.070316,63
SHAPE02967,46.311577,11.070051,64
SHAPE02967,46.311348,11.070003,65
SHAPE02967,46.309795,11.069681,66
SHAPE02967,46.309258,11.069677,67
SHAPE02967,46.309017,11.069583,68
SHAPE02967,46.30883,11.069488,69
SHAPE02967,46.30864,11.069366,70
SHAPE02967,46.308315,11.069185,71
SHAPE02967,46.3081,11.069111,72
SHAPE02967,46.30798,11.069098,73
SHAPE02967,46.307854,11.0691,74
SHAPE02967,46.307705,11.069131,75
SHAPE02967,46.307564,11.069183,76
SHAPE02967,46.30744,11.06926,77
SHAPE02967,46.307327,11.069361,78
SHAPE02967,46.307182,11.069482,79
SHAPE02967,46.306957,11.069682,80
SHAPE02967,46.306458,11.070189,81
SHAPE02967,46.30613,11.070492,82
SHAPE02967,46.305798,11.070703,83
SHAPE02967,46.30551,11.070812,84
SHAPE02967,46.30514,11.070876,85
SHAPE02967,46.304764,11.070864,86
SHAPE02967,46.30428,11.070799,87
SHAPE02967,46.303665,11.070684,88
SHAPE02967,46.303467,11.070641,89
SHAPE02967,46.303455,11.070579,90
SHAPE02967,46.303432,11.070522,91
SHAPE02967,46.3034,11.070479,92
SHAPE02967,46.303352,11.070451,93
SHAPE02967,46.303303,11.070446,94
SHAPE02967,46.303253,11.070467,95
SHAPE02967,46.30321,11.07051,96
SHAPE02967,46.30318,11.070571,97
SHAPE02967,46.303123,11.070547,98
SHAPE02967,46.30301,11.070486,99
SHAPE02967,46.30284,11.070417,100
SHAPE02967,46.302486,11.070388,101
SHAPE02967,46.302094,11.070395,102
SHAPE02967,46.302025,11.070396,103
SHAPE02967,46.30141,11.07044,104
SHAPE02967,46.301033,11.070393,105
SHAPE02967,46.30064,11.070244,106
SHAPE02967,46.299294,11.069657,107
SHAPE02967,46.298954,11.069528,108
SHAPE02967,46.29858,11.069444,109
SHAPE02967,46.298264,11.069237,110
SHAPE02967,46.297863,11.068941,111
SHAPE02967,46.297382,11.06854,112
SHAPE02967,46.2971,11.0683,113
SHAPE02967,46.29699,11.068216,114
SHAPE02967,46.29694,11.068168,115
SHAPE02967,46.296883,11.068142,116
SHAPE02967,46.29682,11.068142,117
SHAPE02967,46.296764,11.068167,118
SHAPE02967,46.29671,11.068221,119
SHAPE02967,46.296673,11.068297,120
SHAPE02967,46.296654,11.068388,121
SHAPE02967,46.296654,11.068482,122
SHAPE02967,46.296673,11.068572,123
SHAPE02967,46.29671,11.068643,124
SHAPE02967,46.29676,11.068693,125
SHAPE02967,46.296818,11.068721,126
SHAPE02967,46.296803,11.068857,127
SHAPE02967,46.296803,11.069201,128
SHAPE02967,46.296787,11.070456,129
SHAPE02967,46.29676,11.072767,130
SHAPE02967,46.29675,11.073952,131
SHAPE02967,46.29671,11.073965,132
SHAPE02967,46.296677,11.073995,133
SHAPE02967,46.29665,11.074039,134
SHAPE02967,46.296635,11.074092,135
SHAPE02967,46.29663,11.074151,136
SHAPE02967,46.296642,11.074208,137
SHAPE02967,46.296665,11.074258,138
SHAPE02967,46.296696,11.074296,139
SHAPE02967,46.296734,11.074316,140
SHAPE02967,46.296776,11.074318,141
SHAPE02967,46.29678,11.074579,142
SHAPE02967,46.29683,11.075555,143
SHAPE02967,46.29687,11.075883,144
SHAPE02967,46.297085,11.076626,145
SHAPE02967,46.297142,11.076781,146
SHAPE02967,46.297108,11.076814,147
SHAPE02967,46.29708,11.076862,148
SHAPE02967,46.297066,11.076921,149
SHAPE02967,46.297066,11.076982,150
SHAPE02967,46.29708,11.077039,151
SHAPE02967,46.297108,11.077084,152
SHAPE02967,46.297142,11.077114,153
SHAPE02967,46.29718,11.077127,154
SHAPE02967,46.29722,11.077124,155
SHAPE02967,46.297443,11.077851,156
SHAPE02967,46.298,11.078625,157
SHAPE02967,46.298294,11.079038,158
SHAPE02967,46.2985,11.079416,159
SHAPE02967,46.298622,11.079706,160
SHAPE02967,46.29895,11.081081,161
SHAPE02967,46.298916,11.081347,162
SHAPE02967,46.298824,11.081485,163
SHAPE02967,46.29864,11.081536,164
SHAPE02967,46.29831,11.081365,165
SHAPE02967,46.297947,11.08088,166
SHAPE02967,46.297646,11.080537,167
SHAPE02967,46.29748,11.080499,168
SHAPE02967,46.297325,11.080554,169
SHAPE02967,46.29729,11.080521,170
SHAPE02967,46.29729,11.080521,171
SHAPE02967,46.297325,11.080554,172
SHAPE02967,46.297268,11.080712,173
SHAPE02967,46.29725,11.080894,174
SHAPE02967,46.29729,11.081854,175
SHAPE02967,46.297337,11.082326,176
SHAPE02967,46.297432,11.082583,177
SHAPE02967,46.297497,11.082669,178
SHAPE02967,46.297615,11.082755,179
SHAPE02967,46.29765,11.082767,180
SHAPE02967,46.29786,11.082841,181
SHAPE02967,46.29803,11.082841,182
SHAPE02967,46.298157,11.082867,183
SHAPE02967,46.298244,11.08291,184
SHAPE02967,46.29829,11.083024,185
SHAPE02967,46.29829,11.083161,186
SHAPE02967,46.298267,11.083216,187
SHAPE02967,46.298233,11.083299,188
SHAPE02967,46.29805,11.083393,189
SHAPE02967,46.297283,11.08348,190
SHAPE02967,46.29699,11.083491,191
SHAPE02967,46.296745,11.083581,192
SHAPE02967,46.296566,11.083731,193
SHAPE02967,46.296352,11.083979,194
SHAPE02967,46.296013,11.084384,195
SHAPE02967,46.29581,11.084612,196
SHAPE02967,46.295536,11.084927,197
SHAPE02967,46.295288,11.085228,198
SHAPE02967,46.29501,11.08575,199
SHAPE02967,46.294975,11.085817,200
SHAPE02967,46.29486,11.086058,201
SHAPE02967,46.29469,11.08644,202
SHAPE02967,46.294495,11.086887,203
SHAPE02967,46.2943,11.087287,204
SHAPE02967,46.293903,11.087737,205
SHAPE02967,46.2935,11.088225,206
SHAPE02967,46.293346,11.08841,207
SHAPE02967,46.293278,11.088498,208
SHAPE02967,46.292828,11.088915,209
SHAPE02967,46.292526,11.08907,210
SHAPE02967,46.292076,11.089241,211
SHAPE02967,46.290844,11.089626,212
SHAPE02967,46.290363,11.089795,213
SHAPE02967,46.290268,11.089941,214
SHAPE02967,46.290268,11.090027,215
SHAPE02967,46.290302,11.090121,216
SHAPE02967,46.290375,11.090173,217
SHAPE02967,46.290783,11.090138,218
SHAPE02967,46.29093,11.090116,219
SHAPE02967,46.29122,11.09007,220
SHAPE02967,46.29149,11.089924,221
SHAPE02967,46.291595,11.08989,222
SHAPE02967,46.29167,11.089932,223
SHAPE02967,46.291733,11.090027,224
SHAPE02967,46.291725,11.090181,225
SHAPE02967,46.29165,11.09025,226
SHAPE02967,46.29113,11.09047,227
SHAPE02967,46.290794,11.090728,228
SHAPE02967,46.290363,11.091045,229
SHAPE02967,46.290028,11.091346,230
SHAPE02967,46.289722,11.09165,231
SHAPE02967,46.289574,11.091818,232
SHAPE02967,46.289474,11.091979,233
SHAPE02967,46.28938,11.092128,234
SHAPE02967,46.28926,11.092455,235
SHAPE02967,46.289192,11.092744,236
SHAPE02967,46.289196,11.093005,237
SHAPE02967,46.289272,11.093192,238
SHAPE02967,46.289314,11.0933,239
SHAPE02967,46.289345,11.09337,240
SHAPE02967,46.289375,11.093429,241
SHAPE02967,46.28946,11.093534,242
SHAPE02967,46.28948,11.093558,243
SHAPE02967,46.289547,11.093644,244
SHAPE02967,46.28965,11.093689,245
SHAPE02967,46.28965,11.093689,246
SHAPE02967,46.289776,11.093684,247
SHAPE02967,46.289906,11.093699,248
SHAPE02967,46.290024,11.09374,249
SHAPE02967,46.29016,11.093878,250
SHAPE02967,46.290325,11.094092,251
SHAPE02967,46.290646,11.094644,252
SHAPE02967,46.290733,11.094977,253
SHAPE02967,46.29083,11.095428,254
SHAPE02967,46.29093,11.095613,255
SHAPE02967,46.2911,11.095804,256
SHAPE02967,46.29122,11.095859,257
SHAPE02967,46.29137,11.095884,258
SHAPE02967,46.291805,11.095898,259
SHAPE02967,46.292053,11.095895,260
SHAPE02967,46.29217,11.095903,261
SHAPE02967,46.292324,11.095963,262
SHAPE02967,46.292454,11.096045,263
SHAPE02967,46.292484,11.096066,264
SHAPE02967,46.292786,11.096341,265
SHAPE02967,46.292885,11.096413,266
SHAPE02967,46.293037,11.09648,267
SHAPE02967,46.293354,11.096637,268
SHAPE02967,46.29349,11.096709,269
SHAPE02967,46.29404,11.096998,270
SHAPE02967,46.294117,11.097034,271
SHAPE02967,46.294926,11.097425,272
SHAPE02967,46.29506,11.097514,273
SHAPE02967,46.29572,11.097943,274
SHAPE02967,46.29586,11.098175,275
SHAPE02967,46.295925,11.098404,276
SHAPE02967,46.295925,11.098644,277
SHAPE02967,46.295902,11.098825,278
SHAPE02967,46.295822,11.099058,279
SHAPE02967,46.295597,11.099408,280
SHAPE02967,46.295567,11.099454,281
SHAPE02967,46.295357,11.099826,282
SHAPE02967,46.295277,11.100204,283
SHAPE02967,46.295124,11.100899,284
SHAPE02967,46.295113,11.101139,285
SHAPE02967,46.295124,11.101182,286
SHAPE02967,46.295208,11.101482,287
SHAPE02967,46.295296,11.10162,288
SHAPE02967,46.295444,11.101783,289
SHAPE02967,46.296246,11.102349,290
SHAPE02967,46.29682,11.102701,291
SHAPE02967,46.297016,11.102778,292
SHAPE02967,46.2979,11.102847,293
SHAPE02967,46.298824,11.102899,294
SHAPE02967,46.29966,11.103217,295
SHAPE02967,46.300022,11.103363,296
SHAPE02967,46.30043,11.103602,297
SHAPE02967,46.30078,11.10383,298
SHAPE02967,46.30092,11.10392,299
SHAPE02967,46.301163,11.104065,300
SHAPE02967,46.302372,11.104675,301
SHAPE02967,46.302944,11.105036,302
SHAPE02967,46.3031,11.105095,303
SHAPE02967,46.303314,11.105215,304
SHAPE02967,46.303852,11.105328,305
SHAPE02967,46.304,11.105362,306
SHAPE02967,46.304153,11.105465,307
SHAPE02967,46.30426,11.105585,308
SHAPE02967,46.304367,11.105774,309
SHAPE02967,46.304543,11.106277,310
SHAPE02967,46.30463,11.106529,311
SHAPE02967,46.304855,11.106821,312
SHAPE02967,46.30517,11.107164,313
SHAPE02967,46.30556,11.107448,314
SHAPE02967,46.305817,11.107559,315
SHAPE02967,46.305935,11.107665,316
SHAPE02967,46.30603,11.107785,317
SHAPE02967,46.30613,11.108077,318
SHAPE02967,46.306145,11.108428,319
SHAPE02967,46.306118,11.109224,320
SHAPE02967,46.306107,11.109602,321
SHAPE02967,46.306072,11.109859,322
SHAPE02967,46.30604,11.109967,323
SHAPE02967,46.30591,11.110471,324
SHAPE02967,46.305782,11.110937,325
SHAPE02967,46.3057,11.111295,326
SHAPE02967,46.30569,11.111509,327
SHAPE02967,46.305725,11.111724,328
SHAPE02967,46.30582,11.111896,329
SHAPE02967,46.305965,11.112059,330
SHAPE02967,46.306217,11.112182,331
SHAPE02967,46.307735,11.112759,332
SHAPE02967,46.30805,11.112829,333
SHAPE02967,46.308346,11.112915,334
SHAPE02967,46.30856,11.112984,335
SHAPE02967,46.308674,11.113112,336
SHAPE02967,46.30873,11.11325,337
SHAPE02967,46.30878,11.113421,338
SHAPE02967,46.308796,11.113713,339
SHAPE02967,46.30864,11.114086,340
SHAPE02967,46.30848,11.114459,341
SHAPE02967,46.30841,11.114674,342
SHAPE02967,46.30838,11.114896,343
SHAPE02967,46.308414,11.115631,344
SHAPE02967,46.30853,11.116269,345
SHAPE02967,46.30856,11.11606,346
SHAPE02967,46.30856,11.11606,347
SHAPE02967,46.30853,11.116269,348
SHAPE02967,46.308556,11.116725,349
SHAPE02967,46.308617,11.117084,350
SHAPE02967,46.30897,11.117899,351
SHAPE02967,46.30902,11.118059,352
SHAPE02967,46.309,11.118191,353
SHAPE02967,46.30895,11.11827,354
SHAPE02967,46.308887,11.118321,355
SHAPE02967,46.308544,11.118257,356
SHAPE02967,46.308285,11.118323,357
SHAPE02967,46.30805,11.118311,358
SHAPE02967,46.30801,11.118292,359
SHAPE02967,46.307587,11.118011,360
SHAPE02967,46.307404,11.118007,361
SHAPE02967,46.307255,11.118185,362
SHAPE02967,46.307137,11.118282,363
SHAPE02967,46.307133,11.118384,364
SHAPE02967,46.307167,11.118478,365
SHAPE02967,46.30724,11.118567,366
SHAPE02967,46.30731,11.118633,367
SHAPE02967,46.30731,11.118633,368
SHAPE02967,46.30744,11.118763,369
SHAPE02967,46.307487,11.118811,370
SHAPE02967,46.30753,11.118987,371
SHAPE02967,46.307602,11.119337,372
SHAPE02967,46.307575,11.119587,373
SHAPE02967,46.307613,11.119821,374
SHAPE02967,46.307636,11.119988,375
SHAPE02967,46.307655,11.120228,376
SHAPE02967,46.307655,11.120308,377
SHAPE02967,46.307667,11.120769,378
SHAPE02967,46.307655,11.121346,379
SHAPE02967,46.30769,11.121491,380
SHAPE02967,46.30769,11.121491,381
SHAPE02967,46.307743,11.12165,382
SHAPE02967,46.307808,11.12176,383
SHAPE02967,46.30782,11.121781,384
SHAPE02967,46.30796,11.122024,385
SHAPE02967,46.308056,11.122168,386
SHAPE02967,46.30832,11.122494,387
SHAPE02967,46.30841,11.122605,388
SHAPE02967,46.308495,11.122605,389
SHAPE02967,46.308525,11.122571,390
SHAPE02967,46.30853,11.12254,391
SHAPE02967,46.308537,11.122494,392
SHAPE02967,46.308502,11.122416,393
SHAPE02967,46.308384,11.122322,394
SHAPE02967,46.308277,11.122202,395
SHAPE02967,46.30808,11.121884,396
SHAPE02967,46.30802,11.121738,397
SHAPE02967,46.308014,11.121541,398
SHAPE02967,46.308025,11.121404,399
SHAPE02967,46.308105,11.121206,400
SHAPE02967,46.308163,11.121089,401
SHAPE02967,46.308235,11.120949,402
SHAPE02967,46.30844,11.120631,403
SHAPE02967,46.3085,11.120605,404
SHAPE02967,46.308586,11.120563,405
SHAPE02967,46.308815,11.120508,406
SHAPE02967,46.30889,11.12052,407
SHAPE02967,46.308952,11.120529,408
SHAPE02967,46.30904,11.120541,409
SHAPE02967,46.309414,11.120594,410
SHAPE02967,46.309586,11.120743,411
SHAPE02967,46.30987,11.121086,412
SHAPE02967,46.31014,11.121498,413
SHAPE02967,46.310272,11.121617,414
SHAPE02967,46.310738,11.121936,415
SHAPE02967,46.31196,11.122725,416
SHAPE02967,46.31227,11.122712,417
SHAPE02967,46.312473,11.122622,418
SHAPE02967,46.31253,11.122784,419
SHAPE02967,46.31253,11.122784,420
SHAPE02967,46.312473,11.122622,421
SHAPE02967,46.31227,11.122712,422
SHAPE02967,46.31196,11.122725,423
SHAPE02967,46.310738,11.121936,424
SHAPE02967,46.310272,11.121617,425
SHAPE02967,46.31024,11.121452,426
SHAPE02967,46.310028,11.121037,427
SHAPE02967,46.309727,11.120585,428
SHAPE02967,46.309353,11.120267,429
SHAPE02967,46.30872,11.119896,430
SHAPE02967,46.308502,11.119881,431
SHAPE02967,46.30841,11.119864,432
SHAPE02967,46.308376,11.119859,433
SHAPE02967,46.30835,11.119869,434
SHAPE02967,46.308224,11.119912,435
SHAPE02967,46.30814,11.119905,436
SHAPE02967,46.308132,11.119853,437
SHAPE02967,46.307983,11.119569,438
SHAPE02967,46.30791,11.119465,439
SHAPE02967,46.307877,11.11942,440
SHAPE02967,46.30778,11.119185,441
SHAPE02967,46.30772,11.118986,442
SHAPE02967,46.307716,11.118954,443
SHAPE02967,46.30769,11.118905,444
SHAPE02967,46.30753,11.118987,445
SHAPE02967,46.30751,11.118899,446
SHAPE02967,46.30751,11.118899,447
SHAPE02967,46.307487,11.118811,448
SHAPE02967,46.307446,11.118693,449
SHAPE02967,46.307457,11.118621,450
SHAPE02967,46.307507,11.118535,451
SHAPE02967,46.307602,11.118444,452
SHAPE02967,46.307625,11.118384,453
SHAPE02967,46.307693,11.11837,454
SHAPE02967,46.30778,11.118307,455
SHAPE02967,46.30801,11.118292,456
SHAPE02967,46.30805,11.118311,457
SHAPE02967,46.308285,11.118323,458
SHAPE02967,46.308544,11.118257,459
SHAPE02967,46.308887,11.118321,460
SHAPE02967,46.30895,11.11827,461
SHAPE02967,46.309,11.118191,462
SHAPE02967,46.30902,11.118059,463
SHAPE02967,46.30897,11.117899,464
SHAPE02967,46.308617,11.117084,465
SHAPE02967,46.308556,11.116725,466
SHAPE02967,46.30853,11.116269,467
SHAPE02967,46.30846,11.115879,468
SHAPE02967,46.30846,11.115879,469
SHAPE02967,46.308414,11.115631,470
SHAPE02967,46.30838,11.114896,471
SHAPE02967,46.30841,11.114674,472
SHAPE02967,46.30848,11.114459,473
SHAPE02967,46.30864,11.114086,474
SHAPE02967,46.308796,11.113713,475
SHAPE02967,46.308914,11.113551,476
SHAPE02967,46.309193,11.113276,477
SHAPE02967,46.309334,11.113182,478
SHAPE02967,46.309494,11.113148,479
SHAPE02967,46.30966,11.113131,480
SHAPE02967,46.30984,11.113191,481
SHAPE02967,46.310028,11.113337,482
SHAPE02967,46.310196,11.113508,483
SHAPE02967,46.310425,11.113706,484
SHAPE02967,46.310616,11.113777,485
SHAPE02967,46.310734,11.113734,486
SHAPE02967,46.310925,11.11358,487
SHAPE02967,46.31099,11.113477,488
SHAPE02967,46.31105,11.113176,489
SHAPE02967,46.31105,11.113048,490
SHAPE02967,46.31102,11.112893,491
SHAPE02967,46.310966,11.112773,492
SHAPE02967,46.310818,11.112618,493
SHAPE02967,46.310226,11.112298,494
SHAPE02967,46.31003,11.112185,495
SHAPE02967,46.309734,11.112013,496
SHAPE02967,46.309635,11.111936,497
SHAPE02967,46.30955,11.111807,498
SHAPE02967,46.309517,11.111678,499
SHAPE02967,46.3095,11.111474,500
SHAPE02967,46.309532,11.111259,501
SHAPE02967,46.30963,11.111092,502
SHAPE02967,46.309975,11.110907,503
SHAPE02967,46.31045,11.110652,504
SHAPE02967,46.310932,11.110413,505
SHAPE02967,46.311092,11.110275,506
SHAPE02967,46.311188,11.110086,507
SHAPE02967,46.311226,11.109846,508
SHAPE02967,46.3112,11.109597,509
SHAPE02967,46.311127,11.109365,510
SHAPE02967,46.31111,11.109335,511
SHAPE02967,46.31088,11.108809,512
SHAPE02967,46.310806,11.10865,513
SHAPE02967,46.310772,11.108504,514
SHAPE02967,46.310745,11.108307,515
SHAPE02967,46.310783,11.107929,516
SHAPE02967,46.310913,11.107399,517
SHAPE02967,46.310986,11.107104,518
SHAPE02967,46.311115,11.106752,519
SHAPE02967,46.31119,11.106615,520
SHAPE02967,46.31131,11.106478,521
SHAPE02967,46.311417,11.106418,522
SHAPE02967,46.311546,11.106375,523
SHAPE02967,46.31169,11.106358,524
SHAPE02967,46.311974,11.106358,525
SHAPE02967,46.313423,11.10646,526
SHAPE02967,46.31365,11.106475,527
SHAPE02967,46.314198,11.106514,528
SHAPE02967,46.314518,11.106574,529
SHAPE02967,46.31477,11.106677,530
SHAPE02967,46.314934,11.106797,531
SHAPE02967,46.314995,11.106854,532
SHAPE02967,46.31517,11.10702,533
SHAPE02967,46.31537,11.107244,534
SHAPE02967,46.315678,11.107637,535
SHAPE02967,46.315826,11.107826,536
SHAPE02967,46.316376,11.108893,537
SHAPE02967,46.316483,11.109091,538
SHAPE02967,46.31659,11.10922,539
SHAPE02967,46.31676,11.109348,540
SHAPE02967,46.31697,11.109357,541
SHAPE02967,46.317295,11.109305,542
SHAPE02967,46.31767,11.109182,543
SHAPE02967,46.31814,11.109054,544
SHAPE02967,46.318592,11.108846,545
SHAPE02967,46.318752,11.108734,546
SHAPE02967,46.31889,11.108601,547
SHAPE02967,46.319023,11.108479,548
SHAPE02967,46.31922,11.10826,549
SHAPE02967,46.320137,11.107342,550
SHAPE02967,46.32028,11.107215,551
SHAPE02967,46.320354,11.107103,552
SHAPE02967,46.32042,11.106966,553
SHAPE02967,46.32048,11.106786,554
SHAPE02967,46.32051,11.106504,555
SHAPE02967,46.320496,11.106158,556
SHAPE02967,46.320415,11.105801,557
SHAPE02967,46.32033,11.105402,558
SHAPE02967,46.3202,11.104709,559
SHAPE02967,46.320168,11.104365,560
SHAPE02967,46.320183,11.1039,561
SHAPE02967,46.32031,11.102176,562
SHAPE02967,46.32035,11.101833,563
SHAPE02967,46.32037,11.101685,564
SHAPE02967,46.320423,11.101501,565
SHAPE02967,46.320545,11.101266,566
SHAPE02967,46.320675,11.101089,567
SHAPE02967,46.32113,11.100715,568
SHAPE02967,46.321182,11.100671,569
SHAPE02967,46.321182,11.100671,570
SHAPE02967,46.321598,11.100334,571
SHAPE02967,46.321686,11.100265,572
SHAPE02967,46.322205,11.099865,573
SHAPE02967,46.322777,11.099304,574
SHAPE02967,46.32327,11.098809,575
SHAPE02967,46.3234,11.098617,576
SHAPE02967,46.323452,11.098417,577
SHAPE02967,46.323467,11.098256,578
SHAPE02967,46.32345,11.09811,579
SHAPE02967,46.32341,11.097976,580
SHAPE02967,46.323353,11.097838,581
SHAPE02967,46.32321,11.097584,582
SHAPE02967,46.323032,11.097372,583
SHAPE02967,46.322758,11.097203,584
SHAPE02967,46.32212,11.096826,585
SHAPE02967,46.321945,11.096743,586
SHAPE02967,46.32185,11.096622,587
SHAPE02967,46.32177,11.096303,588
SHAPE02967,46.321686,11.095695,589
SHAPE02967,46.32165,11.095551,590
SHAPE02967,46.321598,11.095474,591
SHAPE02967,46.321507,11.09538,592
SHAPE02967,46.32137,11.095338,593
SHAPE02967,46.321217,11.095284,594
SHAPE02967,46.32103,11.095225,595
SHAPE02967,46.320923,11.095192,596
SHAPE02967,46.32074,11.095109,597
SHAPE02967,46.320564,11.094969,598
SHAPE02967,46.320305,11.094766,599
SHAPE02967,46.320213,11.094661,600
SHAPE02967,46.32018,11.094608,601
SHAPE02967,46.32013,11.094529,602
SHAPE02967,46.320114,11.094461,603
SHAPE02967,46.320103,11.094417,604
SHAPE02967,46.32009,11.094314,605
SHAPE02967,46.32011,11.094216,606
SHAPE02967,46.320126,11.094176,607
SHAPE02967,46.320126,11.094176,608
SHAPE02967,46.320168,11.09407,609
SHAPE02967,46.32022,11.094007,610
SHAPE02967,46.320282,11.093972,611
SHAPE02967,46.32036,11.09397,612
SHAPE02967,46.320396,11.093973,613
SHAPE02967,46.32057,11.093985,614
SHAPE02967,46.320663,11.094007,615
SHAPE02967,46.320736,11.093984,616
SHAPE02967,46.32077,11.093933,617
SHAPE02967,46.3208,11.093851,618
SHAPE02967,46.32082,11.093781,619
SHAPE02967,46.32082,11.093694,620
SHAPE02967,46.32081,11.093614,621
SHAPE02967,46.320793,11.093542,622
SHAPE02967,46.32071,11.093265,623
SHAPE02967,46.32065,11.093101,624
SHAPE02967,46.32062,11.093026,625
SHAPE02968,46.038746,10.744431,1
SHAPE02968,46.03868,10.744247,2
SHAPE02968,46.0386,10.744018,3
SHAPE02968,46.038586,10.743976,4
SHAPE02968,46.038506,10.74375,5
SHAPE02968,46.03694,10.739437,6
SHAPE02968,46.036686,10.739279,7
SHAPE02968,46.036667,10.739267,8
SHAPE02968,46.03648,10.739155,9
SHAPE02968,46.03641,10.739103,10
SHAPE02968,46.03636,10.739071,11
SHAPE02968,46.03631,10.739035,12
SHAPE02968,46.03627,10.738975,13
SHAPE02968,46.036243,10.738914,14
SHAPE02968,46.036213,10.738809,15
SHAPE02968,46.036175,10.738681,16
SHAPE02968,46.03614,10.738553,17
SHAPE02968,46.036114,10.738454,18
SHAPE02968,46.03608,10.738388,19
SHAPE02968,46.036045,10.73834,20
SHAPE02968,46.035995,10.738265,21
SHAPE02968,46.03592,10.738173,22
SHAPE02968,46.035816,10.738097,23
SHAPE02968,46.035465,10.737928,24
SHAPE02968,46.03532,10.737814,25
SHAPE02968,46.03524,10.737761,26
SHAPE02968,46.035023,10.737686,27
SHAPE02968,46.03499,10.737716,28
SHAPE02968,46.03495,10.737722,29
SHAPE02968,46.03463,10.737626,30
SHAPE02968,46.034595,10.737632,31
SHAPE02968,46.03455,10.737671,32
SHAPE02968,46.034477,10.737754,33
SHAPE02968,46.03406,10.738287,34
SHAPE02968,46.033962,10.738338,35
SHAPE02968,46.03384,10.738355,36
SHAPE02968,46.033485,10.738281,37
SHAPE02968,46.033318,10.738215,38
SHAPE02968,46.03317,10.738122,39
SHAPE02968,46.03287,10.737813,40
SHAPE02968,46.032764,10.737546,41
SHAPE02968,46.03274,10.737497,42
SHAPE02968,46.032593,10.737593,43
SHAPE02968,46.032593,10.737593,44
SHAPE02968,46.03245,10.737685,45
SHAPE02968,46.03199,10.737983,46
SHAPE02968,46.031963,10.737998,47
SHAPE02968,46.031868,10.73806,48
SHAPE02968,46.031704,10.738163,49
SHAPE02968,46.03156,10.738254,50
SHAPE02968,46.0312,10.73848,51
SHAPE02968,46.031166,10.738536,52
SHAPE02968,46.03117,10.738591,53
SHAPE02968,46.031174,10.738693,54
SHAPE02968,46.03138,10.739567,55
SHAPE02968,46.0314,10.739651,56
SHAPE02968,46.031437,10.739815,57
SHAPE02968,46.031578,10.740432,58
SHAPE02968,46.031654,10.740705,59
SHAPE02968,46.03183,10.741078,60
SHAPE02968,46.03247,10.742527,61
SHAPE02968,46.03248,10.742547,62
SHAPE02968,46.03259,10.742834,63
SHAPE02968,46.033386,10.74493,64
SHAPE02968,46.033577,10.745424,65
SHAPE02968,46.033627,10.745536,66
SHAPE02968,46.033745,10.745793,67
SHAPE02968,46.03386,10.746113,68
SHAPE02968,46.03396,10.746395,69
SHAPE02968,46.03399,10.746573,70
SHAPE02968,46.03399,10.746636,71
SHAPE02968,46.033993,10.746735,72
SHAPE02968,46.033974,10.747314,73
SHAPE02968,46.034092,10.747242,74
SHAPE02968,46.034138,10.747197,75
SHAPE02968,46.03417,10.74714,76
SHAPE02968,46.03417,10.74714,77
SHAPE02968,46.03418,10.747123,78
SHAPE02968,46.034435,10.746561,79
SHAPE02968,46.0345,10.746367,80
SHAPE02968,46.034515,10.746295,81
SHAPE02968,46.034515,10.746249,82
SHAPE02968,46.03452,10.746191,83
SHAPE02968,46.034508,10.746098,84
SHAPE02968,46.034466,10.745912,85
SHAPE02968,46.034454,10.74585,86
SHAPE02968,46.034454,10.745712,87
SHAPE02968,46.034485,10.745592,88
SHAPE02968,46.03451,10.745498,89
SHAPE02968,46.03456,10.745408,90
SHAPE02968,46.03462,10.745325,91
SHAPE02968,46.034714,10.745279,92
SHAPE02968,46.03485,10.745293,93
SHAPE02968,46.03498,10.745369,94
SHAPE02968,46.035084,10.745451,95
SHAPE02968,46.035324,10.745643,96
SHAPE02968,46.035416,10.745691,97
SHAPE02968,46.035572,10.745706,98
SHAPE02968,46.036465,10.745577,99
SHAPE02968,46.036564,10.74555,100
SHAPE02968,46.03665,10.745471,101
SHAPE02968,46.03668,10.745384,102
SHAPE02968,46.036686,10.745305,103
SHAPE02968,46.03668,10.745199,104
SHAPE02968,46.03663,10.74509,105
SHAPE02968,46.03647,10.744784,106
SHAPE02968,46.036243,10.744512,107
SHAPE02968,46.03608,10.744308,108
SHAPE02968,46.036037,10.744195,109
SHAPE02968,46.036026,10.744143,110
SHAPE02968,46.03603,10.744081,111
SHAPE02968,46.036053,10.744011,112
SHAPE02968,46.03608,10.743949,113
SHAPE02968,46.03614,10.7439,114
SHAPE02968,46.036213,10.743891,115
SHAPE02968,46.036278,10.743907,116
SHAPE02968,46.036453,10.744,117
SHAPE02968,46.03668,10.744118,118
SHAPE02968,46.03686,10.744166,119
SHAPE02968,46.03697,10.744161,120
SHAPE02968,46.037277,10.744083,121
SHAPE02968,46.03743,10.744064,122
SHAPE02968,46.037655,10.744072,123
SHAPE02968,46.038136,10.744172,124
SHAPE02968,46.038364,10.744164,125
SHAPE02968,46.038517,10.744099,126
SHAPE02968,46.038548,10.744071,127
SHAPE02968,46.03857,10.744057,128
SHAPE02968,46.0386,10.744018,129
SHAPE02968,46.038586,10.743976,130
SHAPE02968,46.038506,10.74375,131
SHAPE02968,46.03694,10.739437,132
SHAPE02968,46.036724,10.738802,133
SHAPE02968,46.0366,10.738479,134
SHAPE02968,46.036526,10.738329,135
SHAPE02968,46.036423,10.738183,136
SHAPE02968,46.03621,10.738002,137
SHAPE02968,46.034958,10.737137,138
SHAPE02968,46.03477,10.736945,139
SHAPE02968,46.03398,10.735434,140
SHAPE02968,46.033936,10.735328,141
SHAPE02968,46.033924,10.735285,142
SHAPE02968,46.033924,10.735285,143
SHAPE02968,46.033897,10.73519,144
SHAPE02968,46.03383,10.734938,145
SHAPE02968,46.033802,10.734834,146
SHAPE02968,46.033737,10.734616,147
SHAPE02968,46.033695,10.734385,148
SHAPE02968,46.0337,10.734216,149
SHAPE02968,46.033714,10.734121,150
SHAPE02968,46.033733,10.734062,151
SHAPE02968,46.033794,10.733893,152
SHAPE02968,46.03394,10.733705,153
SHAPE02968,46.03407,10.733537,154
SHAPE02968,46.03431,10.733223,155
SHAPE02968,46.03434,10.733181,156
SHAPE02968,46.03451,10.732959,157
SHAPE02968,46.034546,10.732916,158
SHAPE02968,46.034832,10.732549,159
SHAPE02968,46.034874,10.732486,160
SHAPE02968,46.034874,10.732486,161
SHAPE02968,46.035046,10.732228,162
SHAPE02968,46.03514,10.732013,163
SHAPE02968,46.035168,10.731786,164
SHAPE02968,46.035183,10.731562,165
SHAPE02968,46.035137,10.731243,166
SHAPE02968,46.035053,10.730993,167
SHAPE02968,46.034958,10.730827,168
SHAPE02968,46.034096,10.729766,169
SHAPE02968,46.03394,10.72959,170
SHAPE02968,46.03351,10.729127,171
SHAPE02968,46.033134,10.728819,172
SHAPE02968,46.032604,10.728572,173
SHAPE02968,46.032486,10.728501,174
SHAPE02968,46.03239,10.728411,175
SHAPE02968,46.032333,10.728329,176
SHAPE02968,46.032265,10.728209,177
SHAPE02968,46.032215,10.728072,178
SHAPE02968,46.03218,10.727922,179
SHAPE02968,46.03216,10.72771,180
SHAPE02968,46.032177,10.727522,181
SHAPE02968,46.032234,10.727359,182
SHAPE02968,46.032265,10.727284,183
SHAPE02968,46.032406,10.726986,184
SHAPE02968,46.03244,10.727002,185
SHAPE02968,46.032467,10.727,186
SHAPE02968,46.0325,10.726974,187
SHAPE02968,46.032516,10.726945,188
SHAPE02968,46.032616,10.727039,189
SHAPE02968,46.032673,10.727077,190
SHAPE02968,46.033665,10.727733,191
SHAPE02968,46.03442,10.728226,192
SHAPE02968,46.034462,10.728255,193
SHAPE02968,46.03444,10.728482,194
SHAPE02968,46.034462,10.728562,195
SHAPE02968,46.034485,10.728611,196
SHAPE02968,46.034515,10.728617,197
SHAPE02968,46.034714,10.728656,198
SHAPE02968,46.034832,10.72869,199
SHAPE02968,46.034832,10.72869,200
SHAPE02968,46.035145,10.728783,201
SHAPE02968,46.035133,10.7287,202
SHAPE02968,46.035164,10.728531,203
SHAPE02968,46.03524,10.728539,204
SHAPE02968,46.035667,10.728483,205
SHAPE02968,46.035866,10.728433,206
SHAPE02968,46.036198,10.728349,207
SHAPE02968,46.036438,10.728287,208
SHAPE02968,46.036472,10.728278,209
SHAPE02968,46.036472,10.728278,210
SHAPE02968,46.036438,10.728287,211
SHAPE02968,46.036198,10.728349,212
SHAPE02968,46.035866,10.728433,213
SHAPE02968,46.035667,10.728483,214
SHAPE02968,46.03524,10.728539,215
SHAPE02968,46.035164,10.728531,216
SHAPE02968,46.035046,10.728518,217
SHAPE02968,46.034782,10.728436,218
SHAPE02968,46.034637,10.728354,219
SHAPE02968,46.034462,10.728255,220
SHAPE02968,46.034477,10.728189,221
SHAPE02968,46.034576,10.727667,222
SHAPE02968,46.03441,10.727432,223
SHAPE02968,46.034252,10.72716,224
SHAPE02968,46.033943,10.726696,225
SHAPE02968,46.033913,10.726642,226
SHAPE02968,46.033768,10.726415,227
SHAPE02968,46.033737,10.726371,228
SHAPE02968,46.03359,10.726171,229
SHAPE02968,46.033543,10.726123,230
SHAPE02968,46.033443,10.726018,231
SHAPE02968,46.03326,10.725829,232
SHAPE02969,45.965244,11.707062,1
SHAPE02969,45.965706,11.703911,2
SHAPE02969,45.965736,11.703557,3
SHAPE02969,45.96577,11.703208,4
SHAPE02969,45.965782,11.702555,5
SHAPE02969,45.965794,11.702066,6
SHAPE02969,45.96579,11.701868,7
SHAPE02969,45.96578,11.70177,8
SHAPE02969,45.96577,11.70169,9
SHAPE02969,45.965782,11.701657,10
SHAPE02969,45.965782,11.701623,11
SHAPE02969,45.965775,11.701591,12
SHAPE02969,45.96576,11.701561,13
SHAPE02969,45.96574,11.701541,14
SHAPE02969,45.965714,11.701532,15
SHAPE02969,45.96569,11.701535,16
SHAPE02969,45.965656,11.70153,17
SHAPE02969,45.965584,11.701509,18
SHAPE02969,45.96557,11.701492,19
SHAPE02969,45.965557,11.701454,20
SHAPE02969,45.965595,11.701293,21
SHAPE02969,45.965626,11.701151,22
SHAPE02969,45.965683,11.700894,23
SHAPE02969,45.965683,11.700894,24
SHAPE02969,45.965626,11.701151,25
SHAPE02969,45.965595,11.701293,26
SHAPE02969,45.965557,11.701454,27
SHAPE02969,45.96557,11.701492,28
SHAPE02969,45.965584,11.701509,29
SHAPE02969,45.965622,11.701554,30
SHAPE02969,45.96564,11.701609,31
SHAPE02969,45.965637,11.701642,32
SHAPE02969,45.96564,11.701674,33
SHAPE02969,45.965652,11.701703,34
SHAPE02969,45.96567,11.701725,35
SHAPE02969,45.96569,11.701738,36
SHAPE02969,45.965714,11.701741,37
SHAPE02969,45.965736,11.701733,38
SHAPE02969,45.96576,11.701715,39
SHAPE02969,45.96577,11.70169,40
SHAPE02969,45.965782,11.701657,41
SHAPE02969,45.965782,11.701623,42
SHAPE02969,45.965775,11.701591,43
SHAPE02969,45.965763,11.701477,44
SHAPE02969,45.965763,11.701372,45
SHAPE02969,45.965805,11.700644,46
SHAPE02969,45.965843,11.699747,47
SHAPE02969,45.965904,11.699146,48
SHAPE02969,45.96603,11.698412,49
SHAPE02969,45.966187,11.697829,50
SHAPE02969,45.966503,11.697322,51
SHAPE02969,45.966965,11.696642,52
SHAPE02969,45.96796,11.695041,53
SHAPE02969,45.96927,11.692471,54
SHAPE02969,45.96964,11.691719,55
SHAPE02969,45.970276,11.690844,56
SHAPE02969,45.97069,11.689847,57
SHAPE02969,45.97118,11.688571,58
SHAPE02969,45.971355,11.68795,59
SHAPE02969,45.97154,11.687482,60
SHAPE02969,45.97188,11.686822,61
SHAPE02969,45.971985,11.686617,62
SHAPE02969,45.972164,11.686389,63
SHAPE02969,45.97237,11.686148,64
SHAPE02969,45.972664,11.685819,65
SHAPE02969,45.972973,11.685567,66
SHAPE02969,45.97337,11.68538,67
SHAPE02969,45.974133,11.685241,68
SHAPE02969,45.9744,11.685129,69
SHAPE02969,45.974686,11.684871,70
SHAPE02969,45.974854,11.684681,71
SHAPE02969,45.974907,11.68445,72
SHAPE02969,45.974915,11.684134,73
SHAPE02969,45.97499,11.683601,74
SHAPE02969,45.975185,11.683237,75
SHAPE02969,45.97524,11.683171,76
SHAPE02969,45.975903,11.682335,77
SHAPE02969,45.976444,11.681667,78
SHAPE02969,45.97647,11.681634,79
SHAPE02969,45.976578,11.681511,80
SHAPE02969,45.976692,11.681444,81
SHAPE02969,45.976803,11.681365,82
SHAPE02969,45.97696,11.681314,83
SHAPE02969,45.977257,11.681247,84
SHAPE02969,45.9773,11.681237,85
SHAPE02969,45.977375,11.681218,86
SHAPE02969,45.977474,11.681196,87
SHAPE02969,45.97757,11.681163,88
SHAPE02969,45.977627,11.681132,89
SHAPE02969,45.977657,11.681107,90
SHAPE02969,45.97774,11.681032,91
SHAPE02969,45.977814,11.680949,92
SHAPE02969,45.977962,11.680781,93
SHAPE02969,45.977962,11.680781,94
SHAPE02969,45.978355,11.680345,95
SHAPE02969,45.978546,11.680138,96
SHAPE02969,45.97873,11.679941,97
SHAPE02969,45.978813,11.679821,98
SHAPE02969,45.97904,11.679524,99
SHAPE02969,45.9791,11.679432,100
SHAPE02969,45.97918,11.679311,101
SHAPE02969,45.979404,11.678963,102
SHAPE02969,45.97973,11.678514,103
SHAPE02969,45.979797,11.678413,104
SHAPE02969,45.979862,11.678345,105
SHAPE02969,45.98003,11.678199,106
SHAPE02969,45.980156,11.678099,107
SHAPE02969,45.98057,11.67782,108
SHAPE02969,45.980625,11.677795,109
SHAPE02969,45.98092,11.677677,110
SHAPE02969,45.98125,11.677518,111
SHAPE02969,45.981632,11.677378,112
SHAPE02969,45.982197,11.677158,113
SHAPE02969,45.983154,11.676742,114
SHAPE02969,45.983555,11.676559,115
SHAPE02969,45.983944,11.676351,116
SHAPE02969,45.984154,11.676226,117
SHAPE02969,45.98446,11.67601,118
SHAPE02969,45.98484,11.67574,119
SHAPE02969,45.98512,11.675533,120
SHAPE02969,45.985218,11.675444,121
SHAPE02969,45.98523,11.675436,122
SHAPE02969,45.98548,11.675198,123
SHAPE02969,45.985683,11.675002,124
SHAPE02969,45.985867,11.674919,125
SHAPE02969,45.98635,11.674728,126
SHAPE02969,45.986744,11.674478,127
SHAPE02969,45.986843,11.674419,128
SHAPE02969,45.98701,11.674329,129
SHAPE02969,45.987392,11.674142,130
SHAPE02969,45.987392,11.674142,131
SHAPE02969,45.987446,11.674115,132
SHAPE02969,45.98761,11.674018,133
SHAPE02969,45.9879,11.673862,134
SHAPE02969,45.988007,11.673797,135
SHAPE02969,45.98805,11.673773,136
SHAPE02969,45.988457,11.673528,137
SHAPE02969,45.989025,11.673147,138
SHAPE02969,45.98943,11.672813,139
SHAPE02969,45.989475,11.672785,140
SHAPE02969,45.989582,11.672718,141
SHAPE02969,45.98973,11.672618,142
SHAPE02969,45.990158,11.672425,143
SHAPE02969,45.99055,11.672252,144
SHAPE02969,45.99079,11.672106,145
SHAPE02969,45.99094,11.671999,146
SHAPE02969,45.99104,11.671913,147
SHAPE02969,45.99108,11.671868,148
SHAPE02969,45.991135,11.671804,149
SHAPE02969,45.991184,11.671712,150
SHAPE02969,45.991184,11.671712,151
SHAPE02969,45.9913,11.671509,152
SHAPE02969,45.991505,11.671138,153
SHAPE02969,45.99176,11.670802,154
SHAPE02969,45.99181,11.670743,155
SHAPE02969,45.991837,11.670681,156
SHAPE02969,45.991886,11.670708,157
SHAPE02969,45.99193,11.67069,158
SHAPE02969,45.991993,11.670658,159
SHAPE02969,45.992035,11.67059,160
SHAPE02969,45.992096,11.670591,161
SHAPE02969,45.992207,11.670563,162
SHAPE02969,45.992565,11.670508,163
SHAPE02969,45.99275,11.67051,164
SHAPE02969,45.99276,11.67051,165
SHAPE02969,45.99305,11.670509,166
SHAPE02969,45.99311,11.670508,167
SHAPE02969,45.993217,11.670506,168
SHAPE02969,45.99326,11.670504,169
SHAPE02969,45.993355,11.670457,170
SHAPE02969,45.993565,11.670346,171
SHAPE02969,45.99375,11.670211,172
SHAPE02969,45.99375,11.670211,173
SHAPE02969,45.99383,11.670155,174
SHAPE02969,45.994026,11.669986,175
SHAPE02969,45.994137,11.669888,176
SHAPE02969,45.99427,11.669809,177
SHAPE02969,45.994415,11.669762,178
SHAPE02969,45.994656,11.669716,179
SHAPE02969,45.99489,11.669689,180
SHAPE02969,45.995056,11.669669,181
SHAPE02969,45.995274,11.6696,182
SHAPE02969,45.995384,11.669552,183
SHAPE02969,45.995518,11.669471,184
SHAPE02969,45.995544,11.669449,185
SHAPE02969,45.995884,11.669184,186
SHAPE02969,45.996098,11.669008,187
SHAPE02969,45.996212,11.668943,188
SHAPE02969,45.996284,11.668909,189
SHAPE02969,45.9964,11.668876,190
SHAPE02969,45.996548,11.668864,191
SHAPE02969,45.997013,11.668921,192
SHAPE02969,45.997284,11.668943,193
SHAPE02969,45.99745,11.668913,194
SHAPE02969,45.997543,11.668887,195
SHAPE02969,45.997627,11.668835,196
SHAPE02969,45.997784,11.668717,197
SHAPE02969,45.99793,11.668616,198
SHAPE02969,45.99793,11.668616,199
SHAPE02969,45.99796,11.668594,200
SHAPE02969,45.99828,11.668274,201
SHAPE02969,45.99861,11.667893,202
SHAPE02969,45.99883,11.667661,203
SHAPE02969,45.99898,11.667539,204
SHAPE02969,45.99917,11.667454,205
SHAPE02969,45.999317,11.667407,206
SHAPE02969,45.99937,11.667381,207
SHAPE02969,45.99949,11.667325,208
SHAPE02969,45.999588,11.667258,209
SHAPE02969,45.999725,11.667133,210
SHAPE02969,45.99986,11.666988,211
SHAPE02969,45.999874,11.66697,212
SHAPE02969,45.99988,11.66696,213
SHAPE02969,46.00028,11.666376,214
SHAPE02969,46.000454,11.666115,215
SHAPE02969,46.00055,11.66596,216
SHAPE02969,46.000717,11.66569,217
SHAPE02969,46.000916,11.665364,218
SHAPE02969,46.000988,11.665231,219
SHAPE02969,46.000988,11.665231,220
SHAPE02969,46.001106,11.66502,221
SHAPE02969,46.001183,11.664886,222
SHAPE02969,46.001534,11.664297,223
SHAPE02969,46.001575,11.664233,224
SHAPE02969,46.0016,11.664201,225
SHAPE02969,46.00172,11.66402,226
SHAPE02969,46.001915,11.663774,227
SHAPE02969,46.002277,11.663401,228
SHAPE02969,46.002346,11.663312,229
SHAPE02969,46.002373,11.663274,230
SHAPE02969,46.00241,11.663227,231
SHAPE02969,46.002544,11.66299,232
SHAPE02969,46.002945,11.662238,233
SHAPE02969,46.002983,11.662143,234
SHAPE02969,46.00315,11.661754,235
SHAPE02969,46.003273,11.661449,236
SHAPE02969,46.0033,11.661394,237
SHAPE02969,46.003456,11.661105,238
SHAPE02969,46.003605,11.660851,239
SHAPE02969,46.003704,11.660716,240
SHAPE02969,46.00382,11.660556,241
SHAPE02969,46.00399,11.660419,242
SHAPE02969,46.004013,11.6604,243
SHAPE02969,46.004032,11.660387,244
SHAPE02969,46.004032,11.660387,245
SHAPE02969,46.0042,11.660252,246
SHAPE02969,46.00424,11.660223,247
SHAPE02969,46.0044,11.66004,248
SHAPE02969,46.00442,11.66001,249
SHAPE02969,46.004528,11.659886,250
SHAPE02969,46.00457,11.659838,251
SHAPE02969,46.004597,11.659785,252
SHAPE02969,46.00472,11.659559,253
SHAPE02969,46.004738,11.659512,254
SHAPE02969,46.00489,11.659121,255
SHAPE02969,46.004993,11.658826,256
SHAPE02969,46.005337,11.657919,257
SHAPE02969,46.00567,11.657051,258
SHAPE02969,46.005978,11.656226,259
SHAPE02969,46.006054,11.656075,260
SHAPE02969,46.006153,11.65595,261
SHAPE02969,46.006363,11.65575,262
SHAPE02969,46.00652,11.655605,263
SHAPE02969,46.00663,11.655499,264
SHAPE02969,46.007042,11.655112,265
SHAPE02969,46.007164,11.655004,266
SHAPE02969,46.00731,11.654865,267
SHAPE02969,46.00731,11.654865,268
SHAPE02969,46.00739,11.654788,269
SHAPE02969,46.00767,11.65452,270
SHAPE02969,46.007935,11.654284,271
SHAPE02969,46.00806,11.654177,272
SHAPE02969,46.00819,11.654094,273
SHAPE02969,46.008274,11.65405,274
SHAPE02969,46.008385,11.654009,275
SHAPE02969,46.008503,11.653978,276
SHAPE02969,46.00867,11.653946,277
SHAPE02969,46.008846,11.653904,278
SHAPE02969,46.009296,11.653797,279
SHAPE02969,46.009556,11.653726,280
SHAPE02969,46.009747,11.653631,281
SHAPE02969,46.009926,11.653524,282
SHAPE02969,46.010067,11.653419,283
SHAPE02969,46.010212,11.653277,284
SHAPE02969,46.010864,11.652541,285
SHAPE02969,46.010967,11.652429,286
SHAPE02969,46.01116,11.65221,287
SHAPE02969,46.011253,11.652102,288
SHAPE02969,46.01134,11.65204,289
SHAPE02969,46.011444,11.651967,290
SHAPE02969,46.01156,11.65191,291
SHAPE02969,46.011776,11.65182,292
SHAPE02969,46.012188,11.651646,293
SHAPE02969,46.01234,11.651576,294
SHAPE02969,46.01246,11.651482,295
SHAPE02969,46.012573,11.651355,296
SHAPE02969,46.012672,11.651175,297
SHAPE02969,46.01274,11.650984,298
SHAPE02969,46.012764,11.650868,299
SHAPE02969,46.01278,11.650776,300
SHAPE02969,46.0128,11.650618,301
SHAPE02969,46.0128,11.650409,302
SHAPE02969,46.012806,11.650229,303
SHAPE02969,46.012833,11.65004,304
SHAPE02969,46.01288,11.649875,305
SHAPE02969,46.01293,11.649735,306
SHAPE02969,46.01306,11.649564,307
SHAPE02969,46.013172,11.649443,308
SHAPE02969,46.013332,11.649293,309
SHAPE02969,46.013763,11.648923,310
SHAPE02969,46.01391,11.648789,311
SHAPE02969,46.01403,11.648663,312
SHAPE02969,46.014114,11.648535,313
SHAPE02969,46.014168,11.648438,314
SHAPE02969,46.01422,11.648305,315
SHAPE02969,46.014256,11.648188,316
SHAPE02969,46.01437,11.647663,317
SHAPE02969,46.014473,11.647092,318
SHAPE02969,46.014534,11.646772,319
SHAPE02969,46.01458,11.646584,320
SHAPE02969,46.014637,11.646418,321
SHAPE02969,46.014713,11.646244,322
SHAPE02969,46.014797,11.646074,323
SHAPE02969,46.01487,11.645948,324
SHAPE02969,46.014957,11.645782,325
SHAPE02969,46.015026,11.645639,326
SHAPE02969,46.015064,11.645548,327
SHAPE02969,46.015125,11.64539,328
SHAPE02969,46.015316,11.6448,329
SHAPE02969,46.01553,11.644159,330
SHAPE02969,46.015568,11.644019,331
SHAPE02969,46.015594,11.643876,332
SHAPE02969,46.01561,11.643746,333
SHAPE02969,46.015617,11.643631,334
SHAPE02969,46.015617,11.643502,335
SHAPE02969,46.01561,11.64322,336
SHAPE02969,46.01551,11.641675,337
SHAPE02969,46.015457,11.640871,338
SHAPE02969,46.015408,11.640071,339
SHAPE02969,46.015366,11.639265,340
SHAPE02969,46.015366,11.639241,341
SHAPE02969,46.01536,11.639171,342
SHAPE02969,46.01535,11.639006,343
SHAPE02969,46.01531,11.638341,344
SHAPE02969,46.01529,11.638004,345
SHAPE02969,46.015224,11.637008,346
SHAPE02969,46.01522,11.636976,347
SHAPE02969,46.015198,11.636695,348
SHAPE02969,46.015198,11.636695,349
SHAPE02969,46.015194,11.636632,350
SHAPE02969,46.01519,11.63658,351
SHAPE02969,46.01515,11.635933,352
SHAPE02969,46.015102,11.635228,353
SHAPE02969,46.015102,11.635228,354
SHAPE02969,46.01508,11.634892,355
SHAPE02969,46.01506,11.634453,356
SHAPE02969,46.015038,11.634042,357
SHAPE02969,46.01503,11.633926,358
SHAPE02969,46.014996,11.633384,359
SHAPE02969,46.014988,11.633252,360
SHAPE02969,46.01498,11.633067,361
SHAPE02969,46.015003,11.632913,362
SHAPE02969,46.015045,11.632755,363
SHAPE02969,46.015034,11.632698,364
SHAPE02969,46.01502,11.632639,365
SHAPE02969,46.015045,11.632621,366
SHAPE02969,46.015068,11.632592,367
SHAPE02969,46.015087,11.632555,368
SHAPE02969,46.015095,11.632513,369
SHAPE02969,46.0151,11.632468,370
SHAPE02969,46.01508,11.632401,371
SHAPE02969,46.015045,11.632352,372
SHAPE02969,46.015015,11.632334,373
SHAPE02969,46.01498,11.63233,374
SHAPE02969,46.014935,11.632351,375
SHAPE02969,46.014896,11.632399,376
SHAPE02969,46.014885,11.632439,377
SHAPE02969,46.014877,11.632482,378
SHAPE02969,46.01488,11.632525,379
SHAPE02969,46.01483,11.632552,380
SHAPE02969,46.01481,11.632562,381
SHAPE02969,46.014717,11.632582,382
SHAPE02969,46.014614,11.632586,383
SHAPE02969,46.014492,11.632556,384
SHAPE02969,46.0144,11.632536,385
SHAPE02969,46.014286,11.632495,386
SHAPE02969,46.0142,11.632461,387
SHAPE02969,46.01408,11.632413,388
SHAPE02969,46.013718,11.632233,389
SHAPE02969,46.01343,11.632051,390
SHAPE02969,46.013348,11.631993,391
SHAPE02969,46.01329,11.631952,392
SHAPE02969,46.013252,11.631926,393
SHAPE02969,46.01315,11.631837,394
SHAPE02969,46.01307,11.631726,395
SHAPE02969,46.01301,11.63164,396
SHAPE02969,46.012955,11.631542,397
SHAPE02969,46.012928,11.631481,398
SHAPE02969,46.01291,11.631421,399
SHAPE02969,46.01287,11.63131,400
SHAPE02969,46.012867,11.631279,401
SHAPE02969,46.01286,11.631238,402
SHAPE02969,46.012844,11.631202,403
SHAPE02969,46.012825,11.631169,404
SHAPE02969,46.012802,11.631144,405
SHAPE02969,46.012775,11.631126,406
SHAPE02969,46.012745,11.631117,407
SHAPE02969,46.01272,11.631116,408
SHAPE02969,46.01269,11.631085,409
SHAPE02969,46.01268,11.63106,410
SHAPE02969,46.012657,11.631015,411
SHAPE02969,46.01265,11.630979,412
SHAPE02969,46.012638,11.630915,413
SHAPE02969,46.012627,11.630639,414
SHAPE02969,46.012638,11.630273,415
SHAPE02969,46.01277,11.629345,416
SHAPE02969,46.012817,11.628775,417
SHAPE02969,46.015068,11.615178,418
SHAPE02969,46.01533,11.614139,419
SHAPE02969,46.01562,11.613233,420
SHAPE02969,46.015713,11.612995,421
SHAPE02969,46.01592,11.61249,422
SHAPE02969,46.01601,11.612297,423
SHAPE02969,46.016426,11.611584,424
SHAPE02969,46.01677,11.611057,425
SHAPE02969,46.017483,11.610059,426
SHAPE02969,46.018314,11.60903,427
SHAPE02969,46.018745,11.608508,428
SHAPE02969,46.019127,11.607985,429
SHAPE02969,46.019386,11.607553,430
SHAPE02969,46.019672,11.606712,431
SHAPE02969,46.02012,11.605066,432
SHAPE02969,46.02056,11.603489,433
SHAPE02969,46.02106,11.60148,434
SHAPE02969,46.021267,11.600769,435
SHAPE02969,46.021507,11.600011,436
SHAPE02969,46.021717,11.59936,437
SHAPE02969,46.022236,11.597803,438
SHAPE02969,46.023064,11.595269,439
SHAPE02969,46.023365,11.594467,440
SHAPE02969,46.023735,11.593609,441
SHAPE02969,46.026466,11.588447,442
SHAPE02969,46.02695,11.587543,443
SHAPE02969,46.02695,11.587621,444
SHAPE02969,46.026974,11.587691,445
SHAPE02969,46.027027,11.587689,446
SHAPE02969,46.027107,11.587715,447
SHAPE02969,46.027565,11.588227,448
SHAPE02969,46.028114,11.588794,449
SHAPE02969,46.028435,11.587754,450
SHAPE02969,46.028435,11.587754,451
SHAPE02969,46.02844,11.587741,452
SHAPE02969,46.02855,11.587303,453
SHAPE02969,46.0286,11.586741,454
SHAPE02969,46.0286,11.585574,455
SHAPE02969,46.028603,11.585039,456
SHAPE02969,46.02865,11.584805,457
SHAPE02969,46.02876,11.584544,458
SHAPE02969,46.029053,11.584044,459
SHAPE02969,46.029663,11.582981,460
SHAPE02969,46.029907,11.582763,461
SHAPE02969,46.030262,11.582483,462
SHAPE02969,46.0306,11.582216,463
SHAPE02969,46.030766,11.582095,464
SHAPE02969,46.030952,11.581988,465
SHAPE02969,46.031178,11.581876,466
SHAPE02969,46.031425,11.581756,467
SHAPE02969,46.03162,11.581624,468
SHAPE02969,46.031757,11.581503,469
SHAPE02969,46.031868,11.581393,470
SHAPE02969,46.031986,11.581269,471
SHAPE02969,46.032085,11.58115,472
SHAPE02969,46.032196,11.580998,473
SHAPE02969,46.032303,11.580811,474
SHAPE02969,46.032383,11.580645,475
SHAPE02969,46.03246,11.580448,476
SHAPE02969,46.032528,11.580213,477
SHAPE02969,46.03259,11.57995,478
SHAPE02969,46.032692,11.579473,479
SHAPE02969,46.032764,11.579276,480
SHAPE02969,46.032856,11.57911,481
SHAPE02969,46.03299,11.578907,482
SHAPE02969,46.033276,11.578552,483
SHAPE02969,46.033443,11.578284,484
SHAPE02969,46.033516,11.578136,485
SHAPE02969,46.033558,11.577968,486
SHAPE02969,46.033566,11.577788,487
SHAPE02969,46.03356,11.577324,488
SHAPE02969,46.03353,11.576844,489
SHAPE02969,46.033524,11.576659,490
SHAPE02969,46.03348,11.576372,491
SHAPE02969,46.033417,11.576053,492
SHAPE02969,46.033333,11.575665,493
SHAPE02969,46.033302,11.575496,494
SHAPE02969,46.033287,11.575375,495
SHAPE02969,46.03329,11.575292,496
SHAPE02969,46.033306,11.575059,497
SHAPE02969,46.033348,11.574829,498
SHAPE02969,46.033413,11.574562,499
SHAPE02969,46.03346,11.574405,500
SHAPE02969,46.033604,11.573915,501
SHAPE02969,46.033817,11.573203,502
SHAPE02969,46.03389,11.573074,503
SHAPE02969,46.03389,11.573074,504
SHAPE02969,46.034073,11.572741,505
SHAPE02969,46.03435,11.572306,506
SHAPE02969,46.03445,11.572145,507
SHAPE02969,46.034966,11.571443,508
SHAPE02969,46.035282,11.571012,509
SHAPE02969,46.03531,11.57095,510
SHAPE02969,46.035355,11.570858,511
SHAPE02969,46.035378,11.570789,512
SHAPE02969,46.0354,11.57073,513
SHAPE02969,46.035496,11.570212,514
SHAPE02969,46.035603,11.569238,515
SHAPE02969,46.03561,11.569146,516
SHAPE02969,46.03565,11.568825,517
SHAPE02969,46.03566,11.568654,518
SHAPE02969,46.035675,11.568359,519
SHAPE02969,46.0357,11.568029,520
SHAPE02969,46.035748,11.56774,521
SHAPE02969,46.035908,11.566778,522
SHAPE02969,46.035915,11.566502,523
SHAPE02969,46.035915,11.566259,524
SHAPE02969,46.03586,11.565852,525
SHAPE02969,46.035793,11.56553,526
SHAPE02969,46.03575,11.565194,527
SHAPE02969,46.035744,11.564923,528
SHAPE02969,46.03574,11.564632,529
SHAPE02969,46.035774,11.564349,530
SHAPE02969,46.035843,11.563918,531
SHAPE02969,46.035896,11.563661,532
SHAPE02969,46.03597,11.563406,533
SHAPE02969,46.036015,11.563221,534
SHAPE02969,46.03602,11.563183,535
SHAPE02969,46.03602,11.563145,536
SHAPE02969,46.036003,11.56311,537
SHAPE02969,46.036034,11.563068,538
SHAPE02969,46.03605,11.563018,539
SHAPE02969,46.03608,11.562909,540
SHAPE02969,46.03609,11.562829,541
SHAPE02969,46.036102,11.562683,542
SHAPE02969,46.036102,11.562522,543
SHAPE02969,46.03608,11.562341,544
SHAPE02969,46.036057,11.562211,545
SHAPE02969,46.03605,11.562167,546
SHAPE02969,46.036076,11.562021,547
SHAPE02969,46.036106,11.561953,548
SHAPE02969,46.036133,11.561904,549
SHAPE02969,46.036182,11.561849,550
SHAPE02969,46.036194,11.561849,551
SHAPE02969,46.036205,11.561848,552
SHAPE02969,46.036217,11.561845,553
SHAPE02969,46.03623,11.56184,554
SHAPE02969,46.036243,11.561831,555
SHAPE02969,46.03626,11.561818,556
SHAPE02969,46.036274,11.561802,557
SHAPE02969,46.036285,11.561783,558
SHAPE02969,46.036293,11.561758,559
SHAPE02969,46.0363,11.561731,560
SHAPE02969,46.03631,11.561704,561
SHAPE02969,46.03631,11.561675,562
SHAPE02969,46.036304,11.561646,563
SHAPE02969,46.0363,11.561618,564
SHAPE02969,46.036327,11.561534,565
SHAPE02969,46.03638,11.561289,566
SHAPE02969,46.03641,11.561174,567
SHAPE02969,46.03645,11.561058,568
SHAPE02969,46.03645,11.561058,569
SHAPE02969,46.03641,11.561174,570
SHAPE02969,46.03638,11.561289,571
SHAPE02969,46.036316,11.561389,572
SHAPE02969,46.03621,11.561516,573
SHAPE02969,46.03619,11.561514,574
SHAPE02969,46.03617,11.561516,575
SHAPE02969,46.03615,11.561522,576
SHAPE02969,46.036133,11.561535,577
SHAPE02969,46.036118,11.561552,578
SHAPE02969,46.036102,11.561574,579
SHAPE02969,46.03609,11.561599,580
SHAPE02969,46.03608,11.561625,581
SHAPE02969,46.036076,11.561655,582
SHAPE02969,46.036076,11.561686,583
SHAPE02969,46.036076,11.561715,584
SHAPE02969,46.036083,11.561744,585
SHAPE02969,46.03604,11.561808,586
SHAPE02969,46.036026,11.561934,587
SHAPE02969,46.036034,11.562093,588
SHAPE02969,46.03605,11.562167,589
SHAPE02969,46.036057,11.562211,590
SHAPE02969,46.03608,11.562341,591
SHAPE02969,46.036102,11.562522,592
SHAPE02969,46.036102,11.562683,593
SHAPE02969,46.03609,11.562829,594
SHAPE02969,46.03608,11.562909,595
SHAPE02969,46.03605,11.563018,596
SHAPE02969,46.036034,11.563068,597
SHAPE02969,46.036003,11.56311,598
SHAPE02969,46.03597,11.563138,599
SHAPE02969,46.03593,11.563149,600
SHAPE02969,46.03589,11.563162,601
SHAPE02969,46.03544,11.563153,602
SHAPE02969,46.035522,11.562879,603
SHAPE02969,46.035583,11.562696,604
SHAPE02969,46.035645,11.562479,605
SHAPE02969,46.035652,11.562367,606
SHAPE02969,46.035694,11.562127,607
SHAPE02969,46.035713,11.561923,608
SHAPE02969,46.03576,11.561666,609
SHAPE02969,46.035797,11.561489,610
SHAPE02969,46.03592,11.561155,611
SHAPE02969,46.036026,11.560863,612
SHAPE02969,46.036087,11.560628,613
SHAPE02969,46.03686,11.558566,614
SHAPE02969,46.03703,11.558137,615
SHAPE02969,46.03786,11.555996,616
SHAPE02969,46.037888,11.555932,617
SHAPE02969,46.03881,11.553679,618
SHAPE02969,46.03976,11.551186,619
SHAPE02969,46.040016,11.550542,620
SHAPE02969,46.040443,11.549476,621
SHAPE02969,46.040825,11.548553,622
SHAPE02969,46.04089,11.548601,623
SHAPE02969,46.040974,11.548638,624
SHAPE02969,46.04107,11.548656,625
SHAPE02969,46.041176,11.548672,626
SHAPE02969,46.04145,11.548711,627
SHAPE02969,46.041588,11.548729,628
SHAPE02969,46.041588,11.548729,629
SHAPE02969,46.0417,11.548744,630
SHAPE02969,46.0418,11.54876,631
SHAPE02969,46.04186,11.548776,632
SHAPE02969,46.041893,11.548788,633
SHAPE02969,46.041958,11.54882,634
SHAPE02969,46.042,11.548844,635
SHAPE02969,46.042053,11.548884,636
SHAPE02969,46.04212,11.548956,637
SHAPE02969,46.042744,11.549643,638
SHAPE02969,46.04327,11.550197,639
SHAPE02969,46.043343,11.550275,640
SHAPE02969,46.04339,11.550323,641
SHAPE02969,46.043617,11.550577,642
SHAPE02969,46.043697,11.550677,643
SHAPE02969,46.043774,11.550812,644
SHAPE02969,46.043785,11.550834,645
SHAPE02969,46.043858,11.55101,646
SHAPE02969,46.043884,11.551079,647
SHAPE02969,46.0439,11.551126,648
SHAPE02969,46.04393,11.551191,649
SHAPE02969,46.04411,11.551596,650
SHAPE02969,46.04418,11.551744,651
SHAPE02969,46.044197,11.551772,652
SHAPE02969,46.044247,11.551707,653
SHAPE02969,46.044292,11.551656,654
SHAPE02969,46.044342,11.551592,655
SHAPE02969,46.04441,11.551483,656
SHAPE02969,46.04458,11.551161,657
SHAPE02969,46.04462,11.551085,658
SHAPE02969,46.044693,11.550961,659
SHAPE02969,46.044693,11.550961,660
SHAPE02969,46.044777,11.550817,661
SHAPE02969,46.044937,11.550542,662
SHAPE02969,46.044983,11.550447,663
SHAPE02969,46.04524,11.549946,664
SHAPE02969,46.04532,11.549789,665
SHAPE02969,46.045345,11.549729,666
SHAPE02969,46.04542,11.549561,667
SHAPE02969,46.04543,11.549535,668
SHAPE02969,46.045486,11.549358,669
SHAPE02969,46.045494,11.549307,670
SHAPE02969,46.045532,11.549106,671
SHAPE02969,46.045555,11.548993,672
SHAPE02969,46.045586,11.548867,673
SHAPE02969,46.045597,11.54882,674
SHAPE02969,46.045635,11.548666,675
SHAPE02969,46.04577,11.548213,676
SHAPE02969,46.045807,11.548079,677
SHAPE02969,46.046093,11.547086,678
SHAPE02969,46.046135,11.546841,679
SHAPE02969,46.046146,11.546545,680
SHAPE02969,46.04614,11.54595,681
SHAPE02969,46.04612,11.545155,682
SHAPE02969,46.04612,11.544935,683
SHAPE02969,46.046154,11.544723,684
SHAPE02969,46.046227,11.544505,685
SHAPE02969,46.046406,11.54402,686
SHAPE02969,46.04651,11.543743,687
SHAPE02969,46.046585,11.543522,688
SHAPE02969,46.04666,11.543277,689
SHAPE02969,46.046734,11.542894,690
SHAPE02969,46.046867,11.542289,691
SHAPE02969,46.046867,11.542289,692
SHAPE02969,46.046898,11.542143,693
SHAPE02969,46.047077,11.541448,694
SHAPE02969,46.047432,11.540125,695
SHAPE02969,46.047626,11.539394,696
SHAPE02969,46.047714,11.539068,697
SHAPE02969,46.047775,11.53875,698
SHAPE02969,46.047832,11.538134,699
SHAPE02969,46.047924,11.537312,700
SHAPE02969,46.04794,11.537139,701
SHAPE02969,46.047935,11.537014,702
SHAPE02969,46.047928,11.536844,703
SHAPE02969,46.047897,11.536618,704
SHAPE02969,46.047855,11.536233,705
SHAPE02969,46.047783,11.535744,706
SHAPE02969,46.047726,11.535405,707
SHAPE02969,46.047695,11.535255,708
SHAPE02969,46.047653,11.535128,709
SHAPE02969,46.04761,11.535031,710
SHAPE02969,46.047577,11.534806,711
SHAPE02969,46.04754,11.534579,712
SHAPE02969,46.04751,11.53439,713
SHAPE02969,46.04749,11.53425,714
SHAPE02969,46.04746,11.533974,715
SHAPE02969,46.047443,11.533648,716
SHAPE02969,46.047436,11.533265,717
SHAPE02969,46.04744,11.532951,718
SHAPE02969,46.04745,11.532741,719
SHAPE02969,46.047478,11.532572,720
SHAPE02969,46.04752,11.532445,721
SHAPE02969,46.047783,11.531912,722
SHAPE02969,46.04787,11.531734,723
SHAPE02969,46.04797,11.531567,724
SHAPE02969,46.048027,11.531495,725
SHAPE02969,46.048103,11.531407,726
SHAPE02969,46.048164,11.531364,727
SHAPE02969,46.04825,11.531339,728
SHAPE02969,46.048294,11.53133,729
SHAPE02969,46.048294,11.53133,730
SHAPE02969,46.048595,11.531274,731
SHAPE02969,46.0487,11.531252,732
SHAPE02969,46.04882,11.531221,733
SHAPE02969,46.049065,11.531109,734
SHAPE02969,46.049393,11.530964,735
SHAPE02969,46.04969,11.530815,736
SHAPE02969,46.049778,11.530774,737
SHAPE02969,46.04992,11.530708,738
SHAPE02969,46.050434,11.530469,739
SHAPE02969,46.05058,11.530401,740
SHAPE02969,46.050705,11.530334,741
SHAPE02969,46.050827,11.530244,742
SHAPE02969,46.050953,11.530153,743
SHAPE02969,46.051037,11.530067,744
SHAPE02969,46.051376,11.529761,745
SHAPE02969,46.051487,11.529678,746
SHAPE02969,46.05156,11.529606,747
SHAPE02969,46.051613,11.529545,748
SHAPE02969,46.051666,11.529479,749
SHAPE02969,46.051712,11.5294,750
SHAPE02969,46.051735,11.529337,751
SHAPE02969,46.051754,11.529332,752
SHAPE02969,46.05177,11.529318,753
SHAPE02969,46.051777,11.529296,754
SHAPE02969,46.05178,11.529271,755
SHAPE02969,46.05183,11.529259,756
SHAPE02969,46.051895,11.529211,757
SHAPE02969,46.052013,11.529122,758
SHAPE02969,46.052116,11.529044,759
SHAPE02969,46.05237,11.528846,760
SHAPE02969,46.052406,11.528823,761
SHAPE02969,46.05242,11.528816,762
SHAPE02969,46.052456,11.528807,763
SHAPE02969,46.052498,11.528795,764
SHAPE02969,46.05252,11.528794,765
SHAPE02969,46.05252,11.528794,766
SHAPE02969,46.052555,11.528793,767
SHAPE02969,46.052593,11.528804,768
SHAPE02969,46.052635,11.528826,769
SHAPE02969,46.05268,11.528833,770
SHAPE02969,46.052727,11.528821,771
SHAPE02969,46.05277,11.528792,772
SHAPE02969,46.05298,11.528558,773
SHAPE02969,46.05309,11.528443,774
SHAPE02969,46.05299,11.528468,775
SHAPE02969,46.05292,11.528472,776
SHAPE02969,46.05287,11.528468,777
SHAPE02969,46.052853,11.528454,778
SHAPE02969,46.052814,11.528411,779
SHAPE02969,46.052784,11.528361,780
SHAPE02969,46.052746,11.528301,781
SHAPE02969,46.052685,11.528225,782
SHAPE02969,46.052628,11.528155,783
SHAPE02969,46.052616,11.528142,784
SHAPE02969,46.052597,11.528115,785
SHAPE02969,46.052444,11.527956,786
SHAPE02969,46.052395,11.527925,787
SHAPE02969,46.0524,11.527907,788
SHAPE02969,46.0524,11.527889,789
SHAPE02969,46.05239,11.527866,790
SHAPE02969,46.052383,11.527842,791
SHAPE02969,46.052345,11.52777,792
SHAPE02969,46.052296,11.527658,793
SHAPE02969,46.05226,11.527523,794
SHAPE02969,46.052204,11.527289,795
SHAPE02969,46.05207,11.52668,796
SHAPE02969,46.052036,11.526542,797
SHAPE02969,46.051987,11.526389,798
SHAPE02969,46.051914,11.526258,799
SHAPE02969,46.051575,11.525753,800
SHAPE02969,46.051373,11.525431,801
SHAPE02969,46.05122,11.525236,802
SHAPE02969,46.051006,11.525002,803
SHAPE02969,46.051006,11.525002,804
SHAPE02969,46.050983,11.524979,805
SHAPE02969,46.05096,11.524955,806
SHAPE02969,46.05071,11.52468,807
SHAPE02969,46.05061,11.524563,808
SHAPE02969,46.050556,11.524489,809
SHAPE02969,46.05052,11.524436,810
SHAPE02969,46.05048,11.524369,811
SHAPE02969,46.05045,11.524304,812
SHAPE02969,46.050407,11.524175,813
SHAPE02969,46.05039,11.524046,814
SHAPE02969,46.05038,11.523892,815
SHAPE02969,46.0504,11.523683,816
SHAPE02969,46.050476,11.523306,817
SHAPE02969,46.05049,11.523201,818
SHAPE02969,46.0505,11.523078,819
SHAPE02969,46.050495,11.522981,820
SHAPE02969,46.05049,11.52288,821
SHAPE02969,46.05047,11.522779,822
SHAPE02969,46.05044,11.522696,823
SHAPE02969,46.050407,11.52261,824
SHAPE02969,46.050358,11.522543,825
SHAPE02969,46.050266,11.522456,826
SHAPE02969,46.05009,11.522346,827
SHAPE02969,46.050175,11.522016,828
SHAPE02969,46.050255,11.521626,829
SHAPE02969,46.05026,11.521292,830
SHAPE02969,46.050213,11.521049,831
SHAPE02969,46.050182,11.520829,832
SHAPE02969,46.050194,11.520611,833
SHAPE02969,46.05033,11.520047,834
SHAPE02969,46.05035,11.51963,835
SHAPE02969,46.050404,11.519396,836
SHAPE02969,46.05088,11.517328,837
SHAPE02969,46.051243,11.515723,838
SHAPE02969,46.051388,11.51512,839
SHAPE02969,46.051476,11.514732,840
SHAPE02969,46.051476,11.514732,841
SHAPE02969,46.051506,11.514597,842
SHAPE02969,46.05156,11.514321,843
SHAPE02969,46.051613,11.514094,844
SHAPE02969,46.051655,11.513902,845
SHAPE02969,46.05186,11.512957,846
SHAPE02969,46.05201,11.512305,847
SHAPE02969,46.052143,11.511828,848
SHAPE02969,46.05227,11.511274,849
SHAPE02969,46.05233,11.510922,850
SHAPE02969,46.05233,11.510922,851
SHAPE02969,46.052334,11.510897,852
SHAPE02969,46.05236,11.510754,853
SHAPE02969,46.052433,11.510373,854
SHAPE02969,46.052467,11.510058,855
SHAPE02969,46.05246,11.509953,856
SHAPE02969,46.05248,11.509955,857
SHAPE02969,46.05252,11.509946,858
SHAPE02969,46.05255,11.509913,859
SHAPE02969,46.052574,11.509865,860
SHAPE02969,46.05258,11.50981,861
SHAPE02969,46.052574,11.509757,862
SHAPE02969,46.05255,11.509712,863
SHAPE02969,46.05255,11.509525,864
SHAPE02969,46.05254,11.509316,865
SHAPE02969,46.052517,11.509217,866
SHAPE02969,46.052517,11.508418,867
SHAPE02969,46.052505,11.507639,868
SHAPE02969,46.052498,11.50696,869
SHAPE02969,46.052475,11.504948,870
SHAPE02969,46.052467,11.504789,871
SHAPE02969,46.05246,11.504488,872
SHAPE02969,46.05242,11.503926,873
SHAPE02969,46.052372,11.503408,874
SHAPE02969,46.05234,11.503078,875
SHAPE02969,46.05233,11.502937,876
SHAPE02969,46.05233,11.502937,877
SHAPE02969,46.052235,11.501914,878
SHAPE02969,46.052193,11.501454,879
SHAPE02969,46.05219,11.501395,880
SHAPE02969,46.052162,11.501116,881
SHAPE02969,46.05209,11.500308,882
SHAPE02969,46.052067,11.500044,883
SHAPE02969,46.052025,11.499563,884
SHAPE02969,46.05194,11.498638,885
SHAPE02969,46.05188,11.497961,886
SHAPE02969,46.051872,11.49787,887
SHAPE02969,46.05187,11.497841,888
SHAPE02969,46.05186,11.497746,889
SHAPE02969,46.051853,11.497644,890
SHAPE02969,46.05185,11.497565,891
SHAPE02969,46.051846,11.497521,892
SHAPE02969,46.05184,11.497483,893
SHAPE02969,46.051807,11.496956,894
SHAPE02969,46.051796,11.496809,895
SHAPE02969,46.05178,11.496567,896
SHAPE02969,46.05178,11.496408,897
SHAPE02969,46.051785,11.496173,898
SHAPE02969,46.051785,11.4961,899
SHAPE02969,46.051796,11.495941,900
SHAPE02969,46.051807,11.495704,901
SHAPE02969,46.051823,11.495516,902
SHAPE02969,46.05186,11.495104,903
SHAPE02969,46.051884,11.494783,904
SHAPE02969,46.051888,11.494744,905
SHAPE02969,46.051907,11.494583,906
SHAPE02969,46.051918,11.494507,907
SHAPE02969,46.051937,11.494415,908
SHAPE02969,46.051952,11.494348,909
SHAPE02969,46.051975,11.494333,910
SHAPE02969,46.052013,11.494343,911
SHAPE02969,46.05206,11.494352,912
SHAPE02969,46.05211,11.494371,913
SHAPE02969,46.05214,11.494382,914
SHAPE02969,46.052326,11.49446,915
SHAPE02969,46.052372,11.494477,916
SHAPE02969,46.052402,11.494489,917
SHAPE02969,46.05242,11.494492,918
SHAPE02969,46.052444,11.49449,919
SHAPE02969,46.052464,11.494477,920
SHAPE02969,46.05248,11.494455,921
SHAPE02969,46.052486,11.494429,922
SHAPE02969,46.052486,11.49439,923
SHAPE02969,46.05249,11.494312,924
SHAPE02969,46.052486,11.494294,925
SHAPE02969,46.05248,11.494278,926
SHAPE02969,46.052467,11.494267,927
SHAPE02969,46.052456,11.494261,928
SHAPE02969,46.052376,11.494245,929
SHAPE02969,46.05236,11.494244,930
SHAPE02969,46.052208,11.494222,931
SHAPE02969,46.052208,11.494222,932
SHAPE02969,46.052197,11.49422,933
SHAPE02969,46.05216,11.494213,934
SHAPE02969,46.052086,11.494197,935
SHAPE02969,46.05203,11.494183,936
SHAPE02969,46.052002,11.494175,937
SHAPE02969,46.05198,11.494143,938
SHAPE02969,46.05198,11.494031,939
SHAPE02969,46.05197,11.493827,940
SHAPE02969,46.05198,11.493762,941
SHAPE02969,46.052,11.493547,942
SHAPE02969,46.052032,11.493173,943
SHAPE02969,46.052044,11.493084,944
SHAPE02969,46.05207,11.492773,945
SHAPE02969,46.052094,11.492586,946
SHAPE02969,46.0521,11.492509,947
SHAPE02969,46.052147,11.492165,948
SHAPE02969,46.052155,11.49209,949
SHAPE02969,46.05221,11.491707,950
SHAPE02969,46.052254,11.491399,951
SHAPE02969,46.052357,11.490758,952
SHAPE02969,46.052483,11.489922,953
SHAPE02969,46.052505,11.489779,954
SHAPE02969,46.052513,11.48972,955
SHAPE02969,46.052647,11.488672,956
SHAPE02969,46.0529,11.48686,957
SHAPE02969,46.053165,11.484972,958
SHAPE02969,46.05346,11.482938,959
SHAPE02969,46.053684,11.481357,960
SHAPE02969,46.053715,11.481129,961
SHAPE02969,46.053715,11.481129,962
SHAPE02969,46.05386,11.48009,963
SHAPE02969,46.053932,11.47958,964
SHAPE02969,46.05398,11.479205,965
SHAPE02969,46.054188,11.477757,966
SHAPE02969,46.054436,11.475991,967
SHAPE02969,46.054485,11.475545,968
SHAPE02969,46.054623,11.4749,969
SHAPE02969,46.054665,11.474778,970
SHAPE02969,46.05472,11.474674,971
SHAPE02969,46.054768,11.474607,972
SHAPE02969,46.054855,11.474506,973
SHAPE02969,46.05489,11.474472,974
SHAPE02969,46.054916,11.47442,975
SHAPE02969,46.05493,11.474359,976
SHAPE02969,46.054935,11.474294,977
SHAPE02969,46.054924,11.47423,978
SHAPE02969,46.05491,11.474183,979
SHAPE02969,46.05486,11.474053,980
SHAPE02969,46.054832,11.473939,981
SHAPE02969,46.05482,11.473844,982
SHAPE02969,46.054836,11.473723,983
SHAPE02969,46.05505,11.472418,984
SHAPE02969,46.05523,11.471247,985
SHAPE02969,46.05525,11.47111,986
SHAPE02969,46.05527,11.470987,987
SHAPE02969,46.055294,11.47077,988
SHAPE02969,46.055305,11.470744,989
SHAPE02969,46.055313,11.470716,990
SHAPE02969,46.055317,11.470671,991
SHAPE02969,46.055305,11.470628,992
SHAPE02969,46.05532,11.470594,993
SHAPE02969,46.055336,11.470526,994
SHAPE02969,46.05535,11.47045,995
SHAPE02969,46.055363,11.470331,996
SHAPE02969,46.055386,11.470226,997
SHAPE02969,46.055435,11.469929,998
SHAPE02969,46.055454,11.469813,999
SHAPE02969,46.055454,11.469813,1000
SHAPE02969,46.05547,11.469713,1001
SHAPE02969,46.05557,11.469086,1002
SHAPE02969,46.05581,11.467642,1003
SHAPE02969,46.056114,11.465788,1004
SHAPE02969,46.056118,11.465755,1005
SHAPE02969,46.05621,11.465211,1006
SHAPE02969,46.056374,11.464226,1007
SHAPE02969,46.056374,11.464226,1008
SHAPE02969,46.056416,11.463985,1009
SHAPE02969,46.056435,11.463815,1010
SHAPE02969,46.056454,11.46361,1011
SHAPE02969,46.05645,11.463586,1012
SHAPE02969,46.056442,11.463572,1013
SHAPE02969,46.05643,11.463562,1014
SHAPE02969,46.056423,11.463557,1015
SHAPE02969,46.05641,11.463555,1016
SHAPE02969,46.056335,11.46354,1017
SHAPE02969,46.05601,11.463472,1018
SHAPE02969,46.05581,11.463435,1019
SHAPE02969,46.05576,11.463426,1020
SHAPE02969,46.055683,11.463413,1021
SHAPE02969,46.055374,11.4634,1022
SHAPE02969,46.05536,11.463399,1023
SHAPE02969,46.05534,11.463399,1024
SHAPE02969,46.055164,11.463386,1025
SHAPE02969,46.05498,11.463352,1026
SHAPE02969,46.054718,11.46332,1027
SHAPE02969,46.054604,11.463303,1028
SHAPE02969,46.05453,11.46329,1029
SHAPE02969,46.054455,11.463276,1030
SHAPE02969,46.053482,11.463091,1031
SHAPE02969,46.053448,11.463083,1032
SHAPE02969,46.053345,11.463068,1033
SHAPE02969,46.053295,11.463061,1034
SHAPE02969,46.05322,11.463047,1035
SHAPE02969,46.05316,11.463032,1036
SHAPE02969,46.053093,11.463011,1037
SHAPE02969,46.053,11.463002,1038
SHAPE02969,46.05297,11.462997,1039
SHAPE02969,46.05294,11.463011,1040
SHAPE02969,46.052917,11.463041,1041
SHAPE02969,46.052906,11.463078,1042
SHAPE02969,46.052906,11.46312,1043
SHAPE02969,46.052914,11.463159,1044
SHAPE02970,46.30328,11.059864,1
SHAPE02970,46.303505,11.059497,2
SHAPE02970,46.303696,11.059249,3
SHAPE02970,46.303867,11.059026,4
SHAPE02970,46.304066,11.058754,5
SHAPE02970,46.304432,11.058204,6
SHAPE02970,46.304626,11.057855,7
SHAPE02970,46.304726,11.057691,8
SHAPE02970,46.304836,11.057492,9
SHAPE02970,46.304962,11.057188,10
SHAPE02970,46.305107,11.056638,11
SHAPE02970,46.305107,11.056638,12
SHAPE02970,46.30513,11.056554,13
SHAPE02970,46.305256,11.056253,14
SHAPE02970,46.305527,11.055971,15
SHAPE02970,46.305676,11.055815,16
SHAPE02970,46.30589,11.055578,17
SHAPE02970,46.30628,11.055265,18
SHAPE02970,46.30645,11.055143,19
SHAPE02970,46.30685,11.054864,20
SHAPE02970,46.30714,11.054632,21
SHAPE02970,46.307304,11.054375,22
SHAPE02970,46.307377,11.054203,23
SHAPE02970,46.307446,11.05354,24
SHAPE02970,46.307507,11.05336,25
SHAPE02970,46.307564,11.05324,26
SHAPE02970,46.30788,11.05285,27
SHAPE02970,46.30808,11.052541,28
SHAPE02970,46.30824,11.052215,29
SHAPE02970,46.308525,11.051455,30
SHAPE02970,46.308636,11.051291,31
SHAPE02970,46.308712,11.05124,32
SHAPE02970,46.308945,11.051102,33
SHAPE02970,46.309097,11.051003,34
SHAPE02970,46.309357,11.050841,35
SHAPE02970,46.309578,11.05074,36
SHAPE02970,46.309807,11.050663,37
SHAPE02970,46.31003,11.05062,38
SHAPE02970,46.31032,11.050483,39
SHAPE02970,46.310482,11.05038,40
SHAPE02970,46.31076,11.050105,41
SHAPE02970,46.310905,11.05002,42
SHAPE02970,46.31145,11.049795,43
SHAPE02970,46.311745,11.049731,44
SHAPE02970,46.312077,11.049615,45
SHAPE02970,46.31224,11.049439,46
SHAPE02970,46.312485,11.049049,47
SHAPE02970,46.312664,11.048867,48
SHAPE02970,46.312767,11.04879,49
SHAPE02970,46.31281,11.048769,50
SHAPE02970,46.312958,11.048757,51
SHAPE02970,46.31307,11.048722,52
SHAPE02970,46.313133,11.048654,53
SHAPE02970,46.3132,11.048553,54
SHAPE02970,46.313282,11.048428,55
SHAPE02970,46.313522,11.048007,56
SHAPE02970,46.313606,11.047898,57
SHAPE02970,46.313732,11.047845,58
SHAPE02970,46.313847,11.047896,59
SHAPE02970,46.31404,11.047916,60
SHAPE02970,46.314133,11.047946,61
SHAPE02970,46.314537,11.04756,62
SHAPE02970,46.314774,11.047488,63
SHAPE02970,46.314846,11.047467,64
SHAPE02970,46.314846,11.047467,65
SHAPE02970,46.314865,11.047462,66
SHAPE02970,46.315166,11.047308,67
SHAPE02970,46.315395,11.047186,68
SHAPE02970,46.31547,11.047118,69
SHAPE02970,46.315834,11.046714,70
SHAPE02970,46.31595,11.046658,71
SHAPE02970,46.315998,11.046642,72
SHAPE02970,46.316143,11.046624,73
SHAPE02970,46.316277,11.046605,74
SHAPE02970,46.316578,11.046554,75
SHAPE02970,46.3168,11.046509,76
SHAPE02970,46.31703,11.046471,77
SHAPE02970,46.31744,11.046482,78
SHAPE02970,46.317616,11.046515,79
SHAPE02970,46.318283,11.046697,80
SHAPE02970,46.318344,11.046713,81
SHAPE02970,46.318512,11.046747,82
SHAPE02970,46.318783,11.046804,83
SHAPE02970,46.31901,11.046772,84
SHAPE02970,46.319336,11.04669,85
SHAPE02970,46.31935,11.046685,86
SHAPE02970,46.319386,11.046677,87
SHAPE02970,46.319386,11.046677,88
SHAPE02970,46.319786,11.046565,89
SHAPE02970,46.319885,11.046535,90
SHAPE02970,46.320484,11.046355,91
SHAPE02970,46.320644,11.046372,92
SHAPE02970,46.320915,11.046501,93
SHAPE02970,46.321014,11.046586,94
SHAPE02970,46.321255,11.046819,95
SHAPE02970,46.321568,11.047215,96
SHAPE02970,46.322166,11.047695,97
SHAPE02970,46.322956,11.048257,98
SHAPE02970,46.32309,11.048414,99
SHAPE02970,46.323204,11.048588,100
SHAPE02970,46.323494,11.049008,101
SHAPE02970,46.323654,11.049103,102
SHAPE02970,46.323933,11.049129,103
SHAPE02970,46.324833,11.048931,104
SHAPE02970,46.325123,11.048888,105
SHAPE02970,46.32536,11.048888,106
SHAPE02970,46.325516,11.048948,107
SHAPE02970,46.3256,11.049028,108
SHAPE02970,46.325653,11.049077,109
SHAPE02970,46.326,11.049515,110
SHAPE02970,46.326168,11.049609,111
SHAPE02970,46.326298,11.049635,112
SHAPE02970,46.32651,11.049655,113
SHAPE02970,46.326824,11.049644,114
SHAPE02970,46.327606,11.049649,115
SHAPE02970,46.3278,11.049566,116
SHAPE02970,46.327988,11.049541,117
SHAPE02970,46.328087,11.049549,118
SHAPE02970,46.32828,11.049688,119
SHAPE02970,46.32856,11.050116,120
SHAPE02970,46.329025,11.050646,121
SHAPE02970,46.329094,11.050711,122
SHAPE02970,46.329247,11.050906,123
SHAPE02970,46.329323,11.051115,124
SHAPE02970,46.329494,11.051793,125
SHAPE02970,46.32959,11.05202,126
SHAPE02970,46.32975,11.05223,127
SHAPE02970,46.32985,11.052359,128
SHAPE02970,46.32995,11.052466,129
SHAPE02970,46.3301,11.05263,130
SHAPE02970,46.330147,11.052649,131
SHAPE02970,46.330196,11.052669,132
SHAPE02970,46.330433,11.052768,133
SHAPE02970,46.33058,11.052803,134
SHAPE02970,46.330696,11.052807,135
SHAPE02970,46.330845,11.052746,136
SHAPE02970,46.330948,11.052663,137
SHAPE02970,46.33101,11.052629,138
SHAPE02970,46.331173,11.05261,139
SHAPE02970,46.331173,11.05261,140
SHAPE02970,46.331234,11.052604,141
SHAPE02970,46.33136,11.052647,142
SHAPE02970,46.331726,11.052732,143
SHAPE02970,46.332024,11.052797,144
SHAPE02970,46.332478,11.05293,145
SHAPE02970,46.332638,11.052929,146
SHAPE02970,46.332703,11.052918,147
SHAPE02970,46.33304,11.052856,148
SHAPE02970,46.33315,11.052827,149
SHAPE02970,46.333275,11.052793,150
SHAPE02970,46.33358,11.052646,151
SHAPE02970,46.333843,11.052521,152
SHAPE02970,46.33417,11.052344,153
SHAPE02970,46.33428,11.052258,154
SHAPE02970,46.33475,11.051967,155
SHAPE02970,46.334835,11.051873,156
SHAPE02970,46.334835,11.051873,157
SHAPE02970,46.334858,11.051846,158
SHAPE02970,46.334957,11.051767,159
SHAPE02970,46.33504,11.051663,160
SHAPE02970,46.335384,11.051464,161
SHAPE02970,46.335968,11.051321,162
SHAPE02970,46.33611,11.051192,163
SHAPE02970,46.33616,11.05112,164
SHAPE02970,46.33618,11.051086,165
SHAPE02970,46.33622,11.051026,166
SHAPE02970,46.33638,11.05084,167
SHAPE02970,46.336582,11.050737,168
SHAPE02970,46.336937,11.050716,169
SHAPE02970,46.33706,11.050729,170
SHAPE02970,46.337868,11.050639,171
SHAPE02970,46.337982,11.050679,172
SHAPE02970,46.33816,11.050867,173
SHAPE02970,46.338314,11.051039,174
SHAPE02970,46.33834,11.051069,175
SHAPE02970,46.33863,11.051387,176
SHAPE02970,46.338665,11.051423,177
SHAPE02970,46.33906,11.051856,178
SHAPE02970,46.3391,11.051897,179
SHAPE02970,46.33957,11.052224,180
SHAPE02970,46.339718,11.052336,181
SHAPE02970,46.339718,11.052336,182
SHAPE02970,46.33991,11.05248,183
SHAPE02970,46.340008,11.052583,184
SHAPE02970,46.340187,11.052785,185
SHAPE02970,46.340485,11.053102,186
SHAPE02970,46.341167,11.053612,187
SHAPE02970,46.341167,11.053612,188
SHAPE02970,46.34127,11.053688,189
SHAPE02970,46.342167,11.05433,190
SHAPE02970,46.342346,11.054462,191
SHAPE02970,46.342445,11.054534,192
SHAPE02970,46.342728,11.054825,193
SHAPE02970,46.343098,11.055289,194
SHAPE02970,46.3433,11.055532,195
SHAPE02970,46.34349,11.0557,196
SHAPE02970,46.34357,11.055771,197
SHAPE02970,46.343838,11.055943,198
SHAPE02970,46.344067,11.056008,199
SHAPE02970,46.344276,11.05602,200
SHAPE02970,46.344982,11.056003,201
SHAPE02970,46.345108,11.056066,202
SHAPE02970,46.345192,11.056135,203
SHAPE02970,46.34529,11.056273,204
SHAPE02970,46.34543,11.056549,205
SHAPE02970,46.345497,11.056674,206
SHAPE02970,46.345913,11.057117,207
SHAPE02970,46.346134,11.057367,208
SHAPE02970,46.346302,11.057629,209
SHAPE02970,46.346424,11.057915,210
SHAPE02970,46.346493,11.05818,211
SHAPE02970,46.346527,11.05839,212
SHAPE02970,46.346542,11.058644,213
SHAPE02970,46.34653,11.058797,214
SHAPE02970,46.34651,11.058971,215
SHAPE02970,46.3464,11.059407,216
SHAPE02970,46.34638,11.059468,217
SHAPE02970,46.346237,11.059865,218
SHAPE02970,46.346104,11.060263,219
SHAPE02970,46.346046,11.060425,220
SHAPE02970,46.346046,11.060425,221
SHAPE02970,46.346104,11.060263,222
SHAPE02970,46.346237,11.059865,223
SHAPE02970,46.34638,11.059468,224
SHAPE02970,46.3464,11.059407,225
SHAPE02970,46.34651,11.058971,226
SHAPE02970,46.34653,11.058797,227
SHAPE02970,46.346542,11.058644,228
SHAPE02970,46.346527,11.05839,229
SHAPE02970,46.346493,11.05818,230
SHAPE02970,46.346424,11.057915,231
SHAPE02970,46.346302,11.057629,232
SHAPE02970,46.346134,11.057367,233
SHAPE02970,46.345913,11.057117,234
SHAPE02970,46.345497,11.056674,235
SHAPE02970,46.34543,11.056549,236
SHAPE02970,46.345417,11.056442,237
SHAPE02970,46.3454,11.056322,238
SHAPE02970,46.345425,11.05619,239
SHAPE02970,46.34546,11.056095,240
SHAPE02970,46.345474,11.056045,241
SHAPE02970,46.34555,11.055946,242
SHAPE02970,46.345673,11.055868,243
SHAPE02970,46.34601,11.055758,244
SHAPE02970,46.34616,11.05574,245
SHAPE02970,46.346413,11.055761,246
SHAPE02970,46.34643,11.055762,247
SHAPE02970,46.346935,11.055833,248
SHAPE02970,46.34736,11.055876,249
SHAPE02970,46.34825,11.056014,250
SHAPE02970,46.34853,11.056022,251
SHAPE02970,46.34872,11.055946,252
SHAPE02970,46.348858,11.055882,253
SHAPE02970,46.348984,11.055854,254
SHAPE02970,46.34914,11.055861,255
SHAPE02970,46.34939,11.055934,256
SHAPE02970,46.34939,11.055934,257
SHAPE02970,46.349426,11.055944,258
SHAPE02970,46.350075,11.056208,259
SHAPE02970,46.350735,11.056476,260
SHAPE02970,46.35097,11.056535,261
SHAPE02970,46.35113,11.056529,262
SHAPE02970,46.351242,11.056476,263
SHAPE02970,46.3521,11.055928,264
SHAPE02970,46.352314,11.055729,265
SHAPE02970,46.35241,11.05559,266
SHAPE02970,46.352837,11.05457,267
SHAPE02970,46.352837,11.054481,268
SHAPE02970,46.352802,11.054369,269
SHAPE02970,46.352757,11.054314,270
SHAPE02970,46.35269,11.054291,271
SHAPE02970,46.352615,11.054317,272
SHAPE02970,46.35256,11.054338,273
SHAPE02970,46.352337,11.054436,274
SHAPE02970,46.352146,11.05445,275
SHAPE02970,46.35181,11.054325,276
SHAPE02970,46.35167,11.054219,277
SHAPE02970,46.35154,11.054089,278
SHAPE02970,46.35141,11.053908,279
SHAPE02970,46.35141,11.053908,280
SHAPE02970,46.35095,11.053264,281
SHAPE02970,46.350796,11.052971,282
SHAPE02970,46.350704,11.052625,283
SHAPE02970,46.35065,11.052405,284
SHAPE02970,46.350548,11.052035,285
SHAPE02970,46.350517,11.051922,286
SHAPE02970,46.350456,11.051724,287
SHAPE02970,46.350376,11.051763,288
SHAPE02970,46.350296,11.051786,289
SHAPE02970,46.35012,11.05179,290
SHAPE02970,46.350033,11.051752,291
SHAPE02970,46.350033,11.051752,292
SHAPE02970,46.34963,11.051578,293
SHAPE02970,46.34936,11.051396,294
SHAPE02970,46.34919,11.051275,295
SHAPE02970,46.348946,11.051103,296
SHAPE02970,46.34876,11.05094,297
SHAPE02970,46.348637,11.050785,298
SHAPE02970,46.34819,11.050377,299
SHAPE02970,46.34791,11.050155,300
SHAPE02970,46.347237,11.04966,301
SHAPE02970,46.346558,11.049279,302
SHAPE02970,46.346363,11.049145,303
SHAPE02970,46.345905,11.04886,304
SHAPE02970,46.34572,11.048748,305
SHAPE02970,46.345463,11.048588,306
SHAPE02970,46.345356,11.048525,307
SHAPE02970,46.345356,11.048525,308
SHAPE02970,46.34525,11.048462,309
SHAPE02970,46.345078,11.048429,310
SHAPE02970,46.345005,11.048411,311
SHAPE02970,46.344906,11.048388,312
SHAPE02970,46.344704,11.048294,313
SHAPE02970,46.34455,11.0482,314
SHAPE02970,46.344345,11.048059,315
SHAPE02970,46.344173,11.04792,316
SHAPE02970,46.34403,11.047815,317
SHAPE02970,46.34387,11.047695,318
SHAPE02970,46.3438,11.047626,319
SHAPE02970,46.34345,11.047283,320
SHAPE02970,46.34329,11.047149,321
SHAPE02970,46.343246,11.047116,322
SHAPE02970,46.343075,11.046967,323
SHAPE02970,46.34287,11.046834,324
SHAPE02970,46.342705,11.046753,325
SHAPE02970,46.342705,11.046753,326
SHAPE02970,46.342556,11.046678,327
SHAPE02970,46.34251,11.046559,328
SHAPE02970,46.34252,11.046317,329
SHAPE02970,46.34253,11.045788,330
SHAPE02970,46.342514,11.045706,331
SHAPE02970,46.342457,11.045674,332
SHAPE02970,46.342003,11.045549,333
SHAPE02970,46.341793,11.045524,334
SHAPE02970,46.341637,11.045528,335
SHAPE02970,46.34148,11.045532,336
SHAPE02970,46.341347,11.045547,337
SHAPE02970,46.34128,11.045555,338
SHAPE02970,46.34112,11.045547,339
SHAPE02970,46.34108,11.045536,340
SHAPE02970,46.34108,11.045536,341
SHAPE02970,46.340797,11.045455,342
SHAPE02970,46.340626,11.045361,343
SHAPE02970,46.340477,11.045249,344
SHAPE02970,46.34038,11.045156,345
SHAPE02970,46.34022,11.044873,346
SHAPE02970,46.340137,11.044537,347
SHAPE02970,46.340057,11.044363,348
SHAPE02970,46.339916,11.044256,349
SHAPE02970,46.339672,11.044237,350
SHAPE02970,46.339153,11.044243,351
SHAPE02970,46.339035,11.044245,352
SHAPE02970,46.33897,11.044229,353
SHAPE02970,46.33897,11.044229,354
SHAPE02970,46.338276,11.044057,355
SHAPE02970,46.33797,11.044053,356
SHAPE02970,46.337585,11.044082,357
SHAPE02970,46.337234,11.044135,358
SHAPE02970,46.337234,11.044135,359
SHAPE02970,46.336834,11.044199,360
SHAPE02970,46.33592,11.044369,361
SHAPE02970,46.335674,11.044519,362
SHAPE02970,46.3355,11.044658,363
SHAPE02970,46.335354,11.044729,364
SHAPE02970,46.335354,11.044729,365
SHAPE02970,46.33532,11.044747,366
SHAPE02970,46.33525,11.044752,367
SHAPE02970,46.335052,11.044752,368
SHAPE02970,46.334553,11.044592,369
SHAPE02970,46.33415,11.044595,370
SHAPE02970,46.334053,11.044575,371
SHAPE02970,46.33402,11.044519,372
SHAPE02970,46.33402,11.043575,373
SHAPE02970,46.334038,11.043275,374
SHAPE02970,46.33403,11.042829,375
SHAPE02970,46.333996,11.042707,376
SHAPE02970,46.333973,11.042623,377
SHAPE02970,46.333908,11.042537,378
SHAPE02970,46.33374,11.04243,379
SHAPE02970,46.333427,11.042424,380
SHAPE02970,46.33287,11.042343,381
SHAPE02970,46.332466,11.042314,382
SHAPE02970,46.332237,11.042155,383
SHAPE02970,46.332096,11.041918,384
SHAPE02970,46.331963,11.04183,385
SHAPE02970,46.331814,11.041797,386
SHAPE02970,46.331642,11.041762,387
SHAPE02970,46.33144,11.041691,388
SHAPE02970,46.331406,11.041602,389
SHAPE02970,46.331337,11.041216,390
SHAPE02970,46.331326,11.040822,391
SHAPE02970,46.331345,11.04079,392
SHAPE02970,46.331345,11.04079,393
SHAPE02970,46.33144,11.040632,394
SHAPE02970,46.331566,11.040469,395
SHAPE02970,46.332,11.039938,396
SHAPE02970,46.33235,11.039587,397
SHAPE02970,46.33249,11.039366,398
SHAPE02970,46.33254,11.039183,399
SHAPE02970,46.332623,11.038778,400
SHAPE02970,46.332657,11.038712,401
SHAPE02970,46.33268,11.038659,402
SHAPE02970,46.332737,11.038598,403
SHAPE02970,46.33291,11.038552,404
SHAPE02970,46.333076,11.038631,405
SHAPE02970,46.3332,11.038743,406
SHAPE02970,46.333336,11.038772,407
SHAPE02970,46.333492,11.038748,408
SHAPE02970,46.333702,11.038616,409
SHAPE02970,46.33398,11.038291,410
SHAPE02970,46.33421,11.037971,411
SHAPE02970,46.334274,11.037782,412
SHAPE02970,46.334335,11.037247,413
SHAPE02970,46.33444,11.037065,414
SHAPE02970,46.334606,11.037003,415
SHAPE02970,46.33495,11.036919,416
SHAPE02970,46.335194,11.036846,417
SHAPE02970,46.335293,11.036773,418
SHAPE02970,46.33559,11.03636,419
SHAPE02970,46.335785,11.035991,420
SHAPE02970,46.335876,11.03564,421
SHAPE02970,46.335907,11.035171,422
SHAPE02970,46.335922,11.034932,423
SHAPE02970,46.33594,11.034608,424
SHAPE02970,46.335964,11.034219,425
SHAPE02970,46.33601,11.033688,426
SHAPE02970,46.336006,11.033422,427
SHAPE02970,46.33613,11.03161,428
SHAPE02970,46.33615,11.031361,429
SHAPE02970,46.336178,11.031129,430
SHAPE02970,46.336193,11.03092,431
SHAPE02970,46.336224,11.030938,432
SHAPE02970,46.33626,11.03094,433
SHAPE02970,46.336292,11.030927,434
SHAPE02970,46.336323,11.030898,435
SHAPE02970,46.336346,11.030858,436
SHAPE02970,46.336357,11.03081,437
SHAPE02970,46.336357,11.030759,438
SHAPE02970,46.336346,11.03071,439
SHAPE02970,46.336327,11.030669,440
SHAPE02970,46.336304,11.030643,441
SHAPE02970,46.336277,11.030626,442
SHAPE02970,46.33625,11.030621,443
SHAPE02970,46.336308,11.030462,444
SHAPE02970,46.336494,11.029507,445
SHAPE02970,46.336582,11.028992,446
SHAPE02970,46.336624,11.028648,447
SHAPE02970,46.33666,11.028393,448
SHAPE02970,46.33666,11.028393,449
SHAPE02970,46.336693,11.028125,450
SHAPE02970,46.336815,11.027533,451
SHAPE02970,46.336945,11.026906,452
SHAPE02970,46.336517,11.02678,453
SHAPE02970,46.336372,11.026738,454
SHAPE02970,46.335472,11.02647,455
SHAPE02970,46.334885,11.026326,456
SHAPE02970,46.333595,11.025947,457
SHAPE02970,46.33342,11.025896,458
SHAPE02970,46.33282,11.025719,459
SHAPE02970,46.332657,11.025669,460
SHAPE02970,46.332565,11.025642,461
SHAPE02970,46.332314,11.025558,462
SHAPE02970,46.332314,11.025558,463
SHAPE02970,46.332294,11.025552,464
SHAPE02970,46.332085,11.025473,465
SHAPE02970,46.331467,11.025285,466
SHAPE02970,46.33106,11.025183,467
SHAPE02970,46.331005,11.025169,468
SHAPE02970,46.33052,11.025042,469
SHAPE02970,46.330402,11.024995,470
SHAPE02970,46.330296,11.024954,471
SHAPE02970,46.330082,11.024828,472
SHAPE02970,46.32969,11.024528,473
SHAPE02970,46.329315,11.024134,474
SHAPE02970,46.328983,11.023767,475
SHAPE02970,46.32897,11.023752,476
SHAPE02970,46.328907,11.023684,477
SHAPE02970,46.328815,11.023586,478
SHAPE02970,46.328682,11.023441,479
SHAPE02970,46.328587,11.023346,480
SHAPE02970,46.32847,11.023245,481
SHAPE02970,46.328403,11.023198,482
SHAPE02970,46.328335,11.023164,483
SHAPE02970,46.328106,11.0231,484
SHAPE02970,46.328056,11.023089,485
SHAPE02970,46.327866,11.023049,486
SHAPE02970,46.32709,11.022909,487
SHAPE02970,46.32704,11.022905,488
SHAPE02970,46.32688,11.022877,489
SHAPE02970,46.326508,11.022815,490
SHAPE02970,46.326458,11.022805,491
SHAPE02970,46.326412,11.022787,492
SHAPE02970,46.326363,11.022758,493
SHAPE02970,46.32632,11.022718,494
SHAPE02970,46.326218,11.022593,495
SHAPE02970,46.326088,11.022439,496
SHAPE02970,46.32601,11.022379,497
SHAPE02970,46.32597,11.022351,498
SHAPE02970,46.32597,11.022351,499
SHAPE02970,46.32601,11.022379,500
SHAPE02970,46.326088,11.022439,501
SHAPE02970,46.326218,11.022593,502
SHAPE02970,46.32632,11.022718,503
SHAPE02970,46.326363,11.022758,504
SHAPE02970,46.326412,11.022787,505
SHAPE02970,46.326458,11.022805,506
SHAPE02970,46.326508,11.022815,507
SHAPE02970,46.32688,11.022877,508
SHAPE02970,46.32704,11.022905,509
SHAPE02970,46.32709,11.022909,510
SHAPE02970,46.327866,11.023049,511
SHAPE02970,46.328056,11.023089,512
SHAPE02970,46.328106,11.0231,513
SHAPE02970,46.328335,11.023164,514
SHAPE02970,46.328403,11.023198,515
SHAPE02970,46.32847,11.023245,516
SHAPE02970,46.328587,11.023346,517
SHAPE02970,46.328682,11.023441,518
SHAPE02970,46.328815,11.023586,519
SHAPE02970,46.328907,11.023684,520
SHAPE02970,46.32897,11.023752,521
SHAPE02970,46.328983,11.023767,522
SHAPE02970,46.329315,11.024134,523
SHAPE02970,46.32969,11.024528,524
SHAPE02970,46.330082,11.024828,525
SHAPE02970,46.330296,11.024954,526
SHAPE02970,46.330402,11.024995,527
SHAPE02970,46.33052,11.025042,528
SHAPE02970,46.331005,11.025169,529
SHAPE02970,46.33106,11.025183,530
SHAPE02970,46.331467,11.025285,531
SHAPE02970,46.332085,11.025473,532
SHAPE02970,46.332294,11.025552,533
SHAPE02970,46.332565,11.025642,534
SHAPE02970,46.332657,11.025669,535
SHAPE02970,46.332657,11.025669,536
SHAPE02970,46.33282,11.025719,537
SHAPE02970,46.33342,11.025896,538
SHAPE02970,46.333595,11.025947,539
SHAPE02970,46.334885,11.026326,540
SHAPE02970,46.335472,11.02647,541
SHAPE02970,46.336372,11.026738,542
SHAPE02970,46.336517,11.02678,543
SHAPE02970,46.336945,11.026906,544
SHAPE02970,46.33741,11.027022,545
SHAPE02970,46.33777,11.02702,546
SHAPE02970,46.33898,11.026829,547
SHAPE02970,46.3398,11.026711,548
SHAPE02970,46.340622,11.026617,549
SHAPE02970,46.34126,11.026606,550
SHAPE02970,46.341602,11.026593,551
SHAPE02970,46.34183,11.026588,552
SHAPE02970,46.342167,11.026583,553
SHAPE02970,46.342247,11.026582,554
SHAPE02970,46.343513,11.0266,555
SHAPE02970,46.343784,11.026633,556
SHAPE02970,46.34384,11.026634,557
SHAPE02970,46.344193,11.026661,558
SHAPE02970,46.344193,11.026661,559
SHAPE02970,46.345062,11.026728,560
SHAPE02970,46.345604,11.026772,561
SHAPE02970,46.34591,11.026787,562
SHAPE02970,46.34625,11.026802,563
SHAPE02970,46.346622,11.026816,564
SHAPE02970,46.34676,11.026822,565
SHAPE02970,46.34736,11.026882,566
SHAPE02970,46.348198,11.026939,567
SHAPE02970,46.349567,11.027006,568
SHAPE02970,46.349903,11.027029,569
SHAPE02970,46.350876,11.027081,570
SHAPE02970,46.35185,11.027138,571
SHAPE02970,46.351933,11.027142,572
SHAPE02970,46.3522,11.027159,573
SHAPE02970,46.3522,11.027159,574
SHAPE02970,46.352776,11.027196,575
SHAPE02970,46.353073,11.027216,576
SHAPE02970,46.353214,11.027224,577
SHAPE02970,46.354046,11.027267,578
SHAPE02970,46.354065,11.027268,579
SHAPE02970,46.354782,11.027306,580
SHAPE02970,46.35493,11.027332,581
SHAPE02970,46.35507,11.027382,582
SHAPE02970,46.355206,11.02745,583
SHAPE02970,46.355385,11.027581,584
SHAPE02970,46.35562,11.027819,585
SHAPE02970,46.35609,11.028316,586
SHAPE02970,46.35608,11.028351,587
SHAPE02970,46.356075,11.028388,588
SHAPE02970,46.35608,11.028431,589
SHAPE02970,46.356094,11.028469,590
SHAPE02970,46.356117,11.028504,591
SHAPE02970,46.356144,11.028527,592
SHAPE02970,46.35618,11.028535,593
SHAPE02970,46.356205,11.028528,594
SHAPE02970,46.35623,11.028511,595
SHAPE02970,46.356255,11.028483,596
SHAPE02970,46.35636,11.028623,597
SHAPE02970,46.35661,11.028893,598
SHAPE02970,46.35686,11.029172,599
SHAPE02970,46.35686,11.029172,600
SHAPE02970,46.356907,11.029225,601
SHAPE02970,46.357018,11.029336,602
SHAPE02970,46.35703,11.029348,603
SHAPE02970,46.35733,11.029655,604
SHAPE02970,46.357388,11.029714,605
SHAPE02970,46.35741,11.029736,606
SHAPE02970,46.35765,11.029921,607
SHAPE02970,46.357864,11.030061,608
SHAPE02970,46.357952,11.030119,609
SHAPE02970,46.358418,11.030356,610
SHAPE02970,46.35874,11.030524,611
SHAPE02970,46.358795,11.030551,612
SHAPE02970,46.358986,11.030646,613
SHAPE02970,46.359337,11.030824,614
SHAPE02970,46.359543,11.030929,615
SHAPE02970,46.35968,11.030996,616
SHAPE02970,46.359756,11.031034,617
SHAPE02970,46.359825,11.031071,618
SHAPE02970,46.360294,11.031308,619
SHAPE02970,46.360313,11.031319,620
SHAPE02970,46.36088,11.031607,621
SHAPE02970,46.36088,11.031607,622
SHAPE02970,46.360905,11.031617,623
SHAPE02970,46.360947,11.031638,624
SHAPE02970,46.36108,11.031706,625
SHAPE02970,46.36145,11.031899,626
SHAPE02970,46.361576,11.031967,627
SHAPE02970,46.36169,11.032043,628
SHAPE02970,46.36188,11.032191,629
SHAPE02970,46.36211,11.032397,630
SHAPE02970,46.362167,11.032446,631
SHAPE02970,46.362198,11.032474,632
SHAPE02970,46.36225,11.032522,633
SHAPE02970,46.362316,11.032578,634
SHAPE02970,46.36243,11.03268,635
SHAPE02970,46.36253,11.032768,636
SHAPE02970,46.362938,11.033131,637
SHAPE02970,46.36296,11.033152,638
SHAPE02970,46.363834,11.033937,639
SHAPE02970,46.364025,11.034151,640
SHAPE02970,46.364326,11.034625,641
SHAPE02970,46.364506,11.034922,642
SHAPE02970,46.364544,11.034989,643
SHAPE02970,46.364586,11.035061,644
SHAPE02970,46.364616,11.035156,645
SHAPE02970,46.36463,11.035222,646
SHAPE02970,46.364643,11.035294,647
SHAPE02970,46.36465,11.035374,648
SHAPE02970,46.36463,11.035398,649
SHAPE02970,46.364616,11.035429,650
SHAPE02970,46.364605,11.03547,651
SHAPE02970,46.364605,11.035513,652
SHAPE02970,46.36461,11.035556,653
SHAPE02970,46.364624,11.035593,654
SHAPE02970,46.364647,11.035624,655
SHAPE02970,46.364677,11.035645,656
SHAPE02970,46.364716,11.035651,657
SHAPE02970,46.36471,11.035918,658
SHAPE02970,46.36469,11.036312,659
SHAPE02970,46.364685,11.036412,660
SHAPE02970,46.364685,11.036412,661
SHAPE02970,46.364677,11.03653,662
SHAPE02970,46.364662,11.036815,663
SHAPE02970,46.364605,11.038538,664
SHAPE02970,46.364594,11.038619,665
SHAPE02970,46.36459,11.038632,666
SHAPE02970,46.364586,11.038651,667
SHAPE02986,45.894363,11.03276,1
SHAPE02986,45.894505,11.032976,2
SHAPE02986,45.894558,11.033055,3
SHAPE02986,45.89447,11.0332,4
SHAPE02986,45.89442,11.033323,5
SHAPE02986,45.89421,11.033895,6
SHAPE02986,45.894165,11.033994,7
SHAPE02986,45.894,11.034364,8
SHAPE02986,45.893932,11.034547,9
SHAPE02986,45.8938,11.034912,10
SHAPE02986,45.89353,11.035636,11
SHAPE02986,45.893463,11.035822,12
SHAPE02986,45.89338,11.03604,13
SHAPE02986,45.893276,11.036326,14
SHAPE02986,45.8931,11.036795,15
SHAPE02986,45.892868,11.037423,16
SHAPE02986,45.89283,11.037529,17
SHAPE02986,45.89272,11.037526,18
SHAPE02986,45.892647,11.037525,19
SHAPE02986,45.89231,11.03752,20
SHAPE02986,45.891953,11.037516,21
SHAPE02986,45.89172,11.037512,22
SHAPE02986,45.891582,11.03751,23
SHAPE02986,45.891254,11.037505,24
SHAPE02986,45.891026,11.037502,25
SHAPE02986,45.890957,11.037501,26
SHAPE02986,45.890957,11.03744,27
SHAPE02986,45.890965,11.036715,28
SHAPE02986,45.890965,11.035538,29
SHAPE02986,45.890965,11.035457,30
SHAPE02986,45.89097,11.035336,31
SHAPE02986,45.891056,11.034954,32
SHAPE02986,45.89109,11.034911,33
SHAPE02986,45.891117,11.034858,34
SHAPE02986,45.891136,11.034796,35
SHAPE02986,45.891144,11.034731,36
SHAPE02986,45.891132,11.03464,37
SHAPE02986,45.8911,11.034559,38
SHAPE02986,45.891052,11.034497,39
SHAPE02986,45.89103,11.034477,40
SHAPE02986,45.891,11.034464,41
SHAPE02986,45.89097,11.034457,42
SHAPE02986,45.890923,11.03446,43
SHAPE02986,45.890873,11.03448,44
SHAPE02986,45.890797,11.034415,45
SHAPE02986,45.890747,11.034375,46
SHAPE02986,45.89073,11.034368,47
SHAPE02986,45.890614,11.034236,48
SHAPE02986,45.890522,11.03416,49
SHAPE02986,45.89045,11.034108,50
SHAPE02986,45.890385,11.034075,51
SHAPE02986,45.890244,11.034032,52
SHAPE02986,45.890244,11.034032,53
SHAPE02986,45.890026,11.033966,54
SHAPE02986,45.889984,11.033973,55
SHAPE02986,45.890423,11.034215,56
SHAPE02986,45.890533,11.034298,57
SHAPE02986,45.890583,11.034336,58
SHAPE02986,45.890636,11.034385,59
SHAPE02986,45.890682,11.034444,60
SHAPE02986,45.8907,11.034469,61
SHAPE02986,45.890724,11.034527,62
SHAPE02986,45.890736,11.034587,63
SHAPE02986,45.890762,11.034714,64
SHAPE02986,45.89077,11.034789,65
SHAPE02986,45.89079,11.034861,66
SHAPE02986,45.89082,11.034921,67
SHAPE02986,45.89086,11.034966,68
SHAPE02986,45.89091,11.035111,69
SHAPE02986,45.89097,11.035336,70
SHAPE02986,45.890965,11.035457,71
SHAPE02986,45.890965,11.035538,72
SHAPE02986,45.890965,11.036715,73
SHAPE02986,45.890957,11.03744,74
SHAPE02986,45.890957,11.037501,75
SHAPE02986,45.890957,11.03755,76
SHAPE02986,45.890945,11.038918,77
SHAPE02986,45.890945,11.039011,78
SHAPE02986,45.890945,11.039133,79
SHAPE02986,45.890938,11.039775,80
SHAPE02986,45.890938,11.039842,81
SHAPE02986,45.890938,11.039871,82
SHAPE02986,45.891026,11.03989,83
SHAPE02986,45.89116,11.039919,84
SHAPE02986,45.89116,11.039919,85
SHAPE02986,45.891712,11.040037,86
SHAPE02986,45.89176,11.040048,87
SHAPE02986,45.891876,11.040098,88
SHAPE02986,45.891937,11.040125,89
SHAPE02986,45.892006,11.040144,90
SHAPE02986,45.892174,11.040204,91
SHAPE02986,45.892315,11.040208,92
SHAPE02986,45.892456,11.040211,93
SHAPE02986,45.89268,11.040156,94
SHAPE02986,45.8929,11.040123,95
SHAPE02986,45.893326,11.040154,96
SHAPE02986,45.893364,11.040154,97
SHAPE02986,45.893436,11.040155,98
SHAPE02986,45.8936,11.040163,99
SHAPE02986,45.893646,11.040163,100
SHAPE02986,45.89454,11.040239,101
SHAPE02986,45.8955,11.040374,102
SHAPE02986,45.895557,11.040381,103
SHAPE02986,45.89562,11.040388,104
SHAPE02986,45.896057,11.040434,105
SHAPE02986,45.89642,11.040632,106
SHAPE02986,45.89686,11.040945,107
SHAPE02986,45.897186,11.041214,108
SHAPE02986,45.897324,11.041326,109
SHAPE02986,45.89744,11.041413,110
SHAPE02986,45.898365,11.042089,111
SHAPE02986,45.898575,11.042276,112
SHAPE02986,45.89858,11.042362,113
SHAPE02986,45.89861,11.042422,114
SHAPE02986,45.89867,11.042427,115
SHAPE02986,45.898766,11.042389,116
SHAPE02986,45.89894,11.042313,117
SHAPE02986,45.898983,11.042303,118
SHAPE02986,45.89927,11.042235,119
SHAPE02986,45.899483,11.042162,120
SHAPE02986,45.899734,11.042096,121
SHAPE02986,45.899906,11.042041,122
SHAPE02986,45.90011,11.041983,123
SHAPE02986,45.900352,11.041912,124
SHAPE02986,45.900352,11.041912,125
SHAPE02986,45.900555,11.041854,126
SHAPE02986,45.90058,11.041845,127
SHAPE02986,45.90102,11.041728,128
SHAPE02986,45.90131,11.041651,129
SHAPE02986,45.901737,11.041533,130
SHAPE02986,45.90178,11.041521,131
SHAPE02986,45.90191,11.041485,132
SHAPE02986,45.902164,11.041406,133
SHAPE02986,45.903656,11.040951,134
SHAPE02986,45.903778,11.04093,135
SHAPE02986,45.90399,11.040966,136
SHAPE02986,45.904,11.040991,137
SHAPE02986,45.90401,11.041012,138
SHAPE02986,45.904037,11.041039,139
SHAPE02986,45.90407,11.041046,140
SHAPE02986,45.904106,11.041032,141
SHAPE02986,45.904133,11.041,142
SHAPE02986,45.904144,11.040956,143
SHAPE02986,45.90415,11.040906,144
SHAPE02986,45.904297,11.040751,145
SHAPE02986,45.90443,11.040687,146
SHAPE02986,45.90542,11.040331,147
SHAPE02986,45.90569,11.040257,148
SHAPE02986,45.905857,11.040211,149
SHAPE02986,45.90606,11.040155,150
SHAPE02986,45.9062,11.040121,151
SHAPE02986,45.906265,11.040105,152
SHAPE02986,45.906303,11.040096,153
SHAPE02986,45.90688,11.040087,154
SHAPE02986,45.906933,11.04009,155
SHAPE02986,45.907135,11.040174,156
SHAPE02986,45.907566,11.040292,157
SHAPE02986,45.90772,11.04038,158
SHAPE02986,45.90779,11.040419,159
SHAPE02986,45.908142,11.040612,160
SHAPE02986,45.908207,11.040627,161
SHAPE02986,45.908184,11.040653,162
SHAPE02986,45.908176,11.040684,163
SHAPE02986,45.908176,11.040731,164
SHAPE02986,45.908188,11.040775,165
SHAPE02986,45.908203,11.040805,166
SHAPE02986,45.908222,11.040822,167
SHAPE02986,45.908264,11.040829,168
SHAPE02986,45.90837,11.040807,169
SHAPE02986,45.90837,11.040807,170
SHAPE02986,45.90844,11.040793,171
SHAPE02986,45.908485,11.040791,172
SHAPE02986,45.90852,11.040796,173
SHAPE02986,45.908558,11.040803,174
SHAPE02986,45.90864,11.040842,175
SHAPE02986,45.908733,11.040888,176
SHAPE02986,45.90876,11.0409,177
SHAPE02986,45.908802,11.040896,178
SHAPE02986,45.90889,11.04096,179
SHAPE02986,45.909134,11.0411,180
SHAPE02986,45.90948,11.041292,181
SHAPE02986,45.909805,11.041479,182
SHAPE02986,45.909985,11.041581,183
SHAPE02986,45.91065,11.041893,184
SHAPE02986,45.910748,11.041957,185
SHAPE02986,45.9112,11.042252,186
SHAPE02986,45.9115,11.042543,187
SHAPE02986,45.91172,11.042875,188
SHAPE02986,45.912197,11.043536,189
SHAPE02986,45.912464,11.043858,190
SHAPE02986,45.912655,11.044089,191
SHAPE02986,45.91267,11.044093,192
SHAPE02986,45.91267,11.044093,193
SHAPE02986,45.912796,11.04413,194
SHAPE02986,45.912907,11.044224,195
SHAPE02986,45.912983,11.044411,196
SHAPE02986,45.913094,11.044569,197
SHAPE02986,45.91346,11.045003,198
SHAPE02986,45.91358,11.045169,199
SHAPE02986,45.913666,11.045281,200
SHAPE02986,45.91421,11.045952,201
SHAPE02986,45.9143,11.046035,202
SHAPE02986,45.914505,11.046443,203
SHAPE02986,45.914665,11.046849,204
SHAPE02986,45.914867,11.0474,205
SHAPE02986,45.91504,11.047717,206
SHAPE02986,45.915337,11.048143,207
SHAPE02986,45.915714,11.048565,208
SHAPE02986,45.915993,11.048925,209
SHAPE02986,45.916176,11.049246,210
SHAPE02986,45.916348,11.049728,211
SHAPE02986,45.916546,11.050897,212
SHAPE02986,45.916718,11.051579,213
SHAPE02986,45.916874,11.052186,214
SHAPE02986,45.916985,11.052767,215
SHAPE02986,45.91703,11.05336,216
SHAPE02986,45.91704,11.053502,217
SHAPE02986,45.917053,11.053672,218
SHAPE02986,45.91706,11.0538,219
SHAPE02986,45.9171,11.054412,220
SHAPE02986,45.917152,11.05515,221
SHAPE02986,45.917202,11.056006,222
SHAPE02986,45.917168,11.056211,223
SHAPE02986,45.917133,11.056338,224
SHAPE02986,45.917133,11.056338,225
SHAPE02986,45.91702,11.056746,226
SHAPE02986,45.91676,11.057609,227
SHAPE02986,45.916637,11.057949,228
SHAPE02986,45.91662,11.057994,229
SHAPE02986,45.91662,11.058084,230
SHAPE02986,45.91661,11.058352,231
SHAPE02986,45.91662,11.058468,232
SHAPE02986,45.916626,11.058584,233
SHAPE02986,45.91665,11.058734,234
SHAPE02986,45.916683,11.058885,235
SHAPE02986,45.91672,11.059043,236
SHAPE02986,45.916756,11.059157,237
SHAPE02986,45.91677,11.059195,238
SHAPE02986,45.916767,11.059268,239
SHAPE02986,45.916786,11.059338,240
SHAPE02986,45.916813,11.059383,241
SHAPE02986,45.916855,11.059411,242
SHAPE02986,45.916897,11.059415,243
SHAPE02986,45.91694,11.059397,244
SHAPE02986,45.916973,11.059358,245
SHAPE02986,45.91702,11.059348,246
SHAPE02986,45.917076,11.059352,247
SHAPE02986,45.91715,11.059375,248
SHAPE02986,45.917206,11.059434,249
SHAPE02986,45.917236,11.059524,250
SHAPE02986,45.91728,11.059699,251
SHAPE02986,45.91728,11.060419,252
SHAPE02986,45.917347,11.061317,253
SHAPE02986,45.917522,11.062218,254
SHAPE02986,45.91773,11.063024,255
SHAPE02986,45.917812,11.063565,256
SHAPE02986,45.917812,11.063565,257
SHAPE02986,45.917835,11.063706,258
SHAPE02986,45.917927,11.064874,259
SHAPE02986,45.917973,11.065394,260
SHAPE02986,45.91801,11.065891,261
SHAPE02986,45.91803,11.066127,262
SHAPE02986,45.918034,11.066416,263
SHAPE02986,45.918007,11.066777,264
SHAPE02986,45.917843,11.067662,265
SHAPE02986,45.917778,11.068008,266
SHAPE02986,45.91761,11.068914,267
SHAPE02986,45.91753,11.06933,268
SHAPE02986,45.917515,11.06941,269
SHAPE02986,45.91746,11.069663,270
SHAPE02986,45.917225,11.070854,271
SHAPE02986,45.91714,11.07146,272
SHAPE02986,45.917137,11.071797,273
SHAPE02986,45.917114,11.072725,274
SHAPE02986,45.917168,11.073064,275
SHAPE02986,45.91725,11.073475,276
SHAPE02986,45.91742,11.073917,277
SHAPE02986,45.91749,11.074083,278
SHAPE02986,45.917767,11.074667,279
SHAPE02986,45.917908,11.075034,280
SHAPE02986,45.918007,11.075444,281
SHAPE02986,45.91803,11.075908,282
SHAPE02986,45.91803,11.076361,283
SHAPE02986,45.917984,11.078274,284
SHAPE02986,45.917965,11.078687,285
SHAPE02986,45.91796,11.079078,286
SHAPE02986,45.918015,11.079563,287
SHAPE02986,45.918076,11.079874,288
SHAPE02986,45.91813,11.080086,289
SHAPE02986,45.918262,11.080534,290
SHAPE02986,45.918728,11.08206,291
SHAPE02986,45.918964,11.082808,292
SHAPE02986,45.91911,11.083272,293
SHAPE02986,45.9192,11.083719,294
SHAPE02986,45.919407,11.085277,295
SHAPE02986,45.919407,11.085277,296
SHAPE02986,45.919434,11.085483,297
SHAPE02986,45.91946,11.085658,298
SHAPE02986,45.919514,11.086027,299
SHAPE02986,45.919613,11.086692,300
SHAPE02986,45.91972,11.087148,301
SHAPE02986,45.91981,11.087429,302
SHAPE02986,45.919914,11.087723,303
SHAPE02986,45.9203,11.088723,304
SHAPE02986,45.92069,11.089575,305
SHAPE02986,45.92106,11.090309,306
SHAPE02986,45.921165,11.090466,307
SHAPE02986,45.92132,11.090698,308
SHAPE02986,45.92171,11.091219,309
SHAPE02986,45.921745,11.091259,310
SHAPE02986,45.921745,11.091259,311
SHAPE02986,45.921967,11.091524,312
SHAPE02986,45.921986,11.091549,313
SHAPE02986,45.92236,11.091896,314
SHAPE02986,45.92264,11.092126,315
SHAPE02986,45.922985,11.092333,316
SHAPE02986,45.923016,11.092354,317
SHAPE02986,45.923313,11.092493,318
SHAPE02986,45.923733,11.092656,319
SHAPE02986,45.92406,11.092754,320
SHAPE02986,45.92436,11.092842,321
SHAPE02986,45.925327,11.093122,322
SHAPE02986,45.925938,11.093171,323
SHAPE02986,45.92612,11.093175,324
SHAPE02986,45.92661,11.093187,325
SHAPE02986,45.926792,11.093179,326
SHAPE02986,45.92772,11.093136,327
SHAPE02986,45.92789,11.093128,328
SHAPE02986,45.9288,11.09312,329
SHAPE02986,45.9288,11.09312,330
SHAPE02986,45.928837,11.09312,331
SHAPE02986,45.92888,11.09312,332
SHAPE02986,45.929058,11.093119,333
SHAPE02986,45.929398,11.093109,334
SHAPE02986,45.92966,11.093093,335
SHAPE02986,45.92982,11.093109,336
SHAPE02986,45.929897,11.093128,337
SHAPE02986,45.92992,11.093133,338
SHAPE02986,45.930016,11.093191,339
SHAPE02986,45.930023,11.093196,340
SHAPE02986,45.930065,11.093224,341
SHAPE02986,45.930355,11.09341,342
SHAPE02986,45.9305,11.09352,343
SHAPE02986,45.930885,11.093806,344
SHAPE02986,45.931286,11.094119,345
SHAPE02986,45.931404,11.094213,346
SHAPE02986,45.93196,11.09464,347
SHAPE02986,45.9326,11.095119,348
SHAPE02986,45.933197,11.095541,349
SHAPE02986,45.933235,11.095568,350
SHAPE02986,45.933308,11.09562,351
SHAPE02986,45.933353,11.095693,352
SHAPE02986,45.933376,11.095746,353
SHAPE02986,45.9334,11.095805,354
SHAPE02986,45.933422,11.095868,355
SHAPE02986,45.933437,11.095923,356
SHAPE02986,45.93339,11.096136,357
SHAPE02986,45.93346,11.096067,358
SHAPE02986,45.933517,11.096013,359
SHAPE02986,45.933605,11.095953,360
SHAPE02986,45.93367,11.095915,361
SHAPE02986,45.933758,11.095883,362
SHAPE02986,45.933857,11.095872,363
SHAPE02986,45.93395,11.095874,364
SHAPE02986,45.934006,11.095871,365
SHAPE02986,45.934006,11.095871,366
SHAPE02986,45.934086,11.095867,367
SHAPE02986,45.93365,11.095775,368
SHAPE02986,45.933582,11.095753,369
SHAPE02986,45.93355,11.095739,370
SHAPE02986,45.93353,11.095759,371
SHAPE02986,45.933495,11.095808,372
SHAPE02986,45.933468,11.095845,373
SHAPE02986,45.933437,11.095923,374
SHAPE02986,45.93339,11.096136,375
SHAPE02986,45.933258,11.096352,376
SHAPE02986,45.933258,11.096352,377
SHAPE02986,45.93314,11.096542,378
SHAPE02986,45.933052,11.096702,379
SHAPE02986,45.933037,11.096728,380
SHAPE02986,45.932793,11.097125,381
SHAPE02986,45.932568,11.097497,382
SHAPE02986,45.932438,11.097713,383
SHAPE02986,45.932323,11.097893,384
SHAPE02986,45.932198,11.098116,385
SHAPE02986,45.93217,11.098164,386
SHAPE02986,45.932102,11.098306,387
SHAPE02986,45.932003,11.098522,388
SHAPE02986,45.93194,11.098677,389
SHAPE02986,45.931847,11.098897,390
SHAPE02986,45.93165,11.099381,391
SHAPE02986,45.931393,11.099988,392
SHAPE02986,45.931225,11.100378,393
SHAPE02986,45.931072,11.10076,394
SHAPE02986,45.93104,11.100841,395
SHAPE02986,45.930897,11.101099,396
SHAPE02986,45.93066,11.101369,397
SHAPE02986,45.930393,11.101604,398
SHAPE02986,45.93018,11.101796,399
SHAPE02986,45.93009,11.101862,400
SHAPE02986,45.93,11.101934,401
SHAPE02986,45.929817,11.10212,402
SHAPE02986,45.929714,11.10236,403
SHAPE02986,45.929646,11.102624,404
SHAPE02986,45.929623,11.102772,405
SHAPE02986,45.92962,11.103028,406
SHAPE02986,45.929638,11.103206,407
SHAPE02986,45.929695,11.103335,408
SHAPE02986,45.929783,11.103492,409
SHAPE02986,45.929874,11.103587,410
SHAPE02986,45.92996,11.103678,411
SHAPE02986,45.930016,11.103762,412
SHAPE02986,45.93001,11.103912,413
SHAPE02986,45.930004,11.103937,414
SHAPE02986,45.929935,11.10393,415
SHAPE02986,45.92988,11.103955,416
SHAPE02986,45.92981,11.103948,417
SHAPE02986,45.929733,11.103923,418
SHAPE02986,45.92962,11.103893,419
SHAPE02986,45.929375,11.103841,420
SHAPE02986,45.92935,11.103855,421
SHAPE02986,45.929287,11.104006,422
SHAPE02986,45.929245,11.104098,423
SHAPE02986,45.929222,11.104225,424
SHAPE02986,45.92926,11.104484,425
SHAPE02986,45.929314,11.104688,426
SHAPE02986,45.929375,11.10485,427
SHAPE02986,45.929417,11.105037,428
SHAPE02986,45.929413,11.105253,429
SHAPE02986,45.929398,11.105614,430
SHAPE02986,45.929394,11.105836,431
SHAPE02986,45.92936,11.105963,432
SHAPE02986,45.929253,11.106094,433
SHAPE02986,45.929146,11.106167,434
SHAPE02986,45.929054,11.106287,435
SHAPE02986,45.929028,11.106449,436
SHAPE02986,45.928936,11.106744,437
SHAPE02986,45.928833,11.107044,438
SHAPE02986,45.92874,11.107291,439
SHAPE02986,45.92862,11.107508,440
SHAPE02986,45.928535,11.107681,441
SHAPE02986,45.92848,11.107844,442
SHAPE02986,45.92845,11.107952,443
SHAPE02986,45.928482,11.108048,444
SHAPE02986,45.928608,11.108247,445
SHAPE02986,45.928802,11.108571,446
SHAPE02986,45.929043,11.108896,447
SHAPE02986,45.929234,11.109286,448
SHAPE02986,45.92937,11.109607,449
SHAPE02986,45.929432,11.109752,450
SHAPE02986,45.92963,11.110237,451
SHAPE02986,45.929737,11.110424,452
SHAPE02986,45.92974,11.110597,453
SHAPE02986,45.92967,11.110807,454
SHAPE02986,45.92965,11.110982,455
SHAPE02986,45.92968,11.111168,456
SHAPE02986,45.929737,11.11135,457
SHAPE02986,45.92981,11.11155,458
SHAPE02986,45.92989,11.111653,459
SHAPE02986,45.930004,11.111716,460
SHAPE02986,45.930103,11.111781,461
SHAPE02986,45.93015,11.111889,462
SHAPE02986,45.930195,11.112063,463
SHAPE02986,45.93015,11.112293,464
SHAPE02986,45.930084,11.112659,465
SHAPE02986,45.929974,11.112913,466
SHAPE02986,45.92995,11.113158,467
SHAPE02986,45.930016,11.113309,468
SHAPE02986,45.930103,11.113537,469
SHAPE02986,45.930115,11.113703,470
SHAPE02986,45.93006,11.113909,471
SHAPE02986,45.92989,11.114132,472
SHAPE02986,45.92972,11.114372,473
SHAPE02986,45.92957,11.114668,474
SHAPE02986,45.929436,11.114799,475
SHAPE02986,45.929253,11.11486,476
SHAPE02986,45.929073,11.114926,477
SHAPE02986,45.928883,11.115094,478
SHAPE02986,45.928665,11.115341,479
SHAPE02986,45.928463,11.115749,480
SHAPE02986,45.928326,11.116128,481
SHAPE02986,45.928185,11.116417,482
SHAPE02986,45.928043,11.11664,483
SHAPE02986,45.92797,11.116722,484
SHAPE02986,45.927902,11.116925,485
SHAPE02986,45.927856,11.117255,486
SHAPE02986,45.927837,11.117571,487
SHAPE02986,45.927845,11.117794,488
SHAPE02986,45.927834,11.117938,489
SHAPE02986,45.927788,11.118052,490
SHAPE02986,45.92771,11.118098,491
SHAPE02986,45.927555,11.118074,492
SHAPE02986,45.92743,11.118094,493
SHAPE02986,45.927322,11.118159,494
SHAPE02986,45.92727,11.118237,495
SHAPE02986,45.92715,11.118413,496
SHAPE02986,45.927082,11.118507,497
SHAPE02986,45.927082,11.118507,498
SHAPE02986,45.927006,11.11861,499
SHAPE02986,45.926865,11.11878,500
SHAPE02986,45.926586,11.119139,501
SHAPE02986,45.92643,11.119308,502
SHAPE02986,45.926094,11.119511,503
SHAPE02986,45.925705,11.119823,504
SHAPE02986,45.92543,11.120038,505
SHAPE02986,45.925304,11.120199,506
SHAPE02986,45.925198,11.120373,507
SHAPE02986,45.925137,11.120461,508
SHAPE02986,45.925137,11.120461,509
SHAPE02986,45.92512,11.120481,510
SHAPE02986,45.925064,11.120534,511
SHAPE02986,45.924965,11.120631,512
SHAPE02986,45.924816,11.120733,513
SHAPE02986,45.92466,11.12083,514
SHAPE02986,45.924503,11.120911,515
SHAPE02986,45.924374,11.121064,516
SHAPE02986,45.924244,11.121299,517
SHAPE02986,45.92416,11.121414,518
SHAPE02986,45.924046,11.121605,519
SHAPE02986,45.92395,11.121792,520
SHAPE02986,45.923923,11.121996,521
SHAPE02986,45.92396,11.122165,522
SHAPE02986,45.92402,11.122345,523
SHAPE02986,45.924053,11.122543,524
SHAPE02986,45.92405,11.122643,525
SHAPE02986,45.924015,11.122778,526
SHAPE02986,45.923954,11.122916,527
SHAPE02986,45.923874,11.123078,528
SHAPE02986,45.923794,11.12335,529
SHAPE02986,45.923706,11.123693,530
SHAPE02986,45.923603,11.123988,531
SHAPE02986,45.923447,11.124167,532
SHAPE02986,45.923264,11.1243,533
SHAPE02986,45.923164,11.124455,534
SHAPE02986,45.923058,11.124603,535
SHAPE02986,45.922993,11.124884,536
SHAPE02986,45.922928,11.125172,537
SHAPE02986,45.922943,11.125374,538
SHAPE02986,45.922985,11.125561,539
SHAPE02986,45.923058,11.125755,540
SHAPE02986,45.92311,11.125957,541
SHAPE02986,45.923172,11.126199,542
SHAPE02986,45.923187,11.126316,543
SHAPE02986,45.923145,11.126526,544
SHAPE02986,45.923126,11.126783,545
SHAPE02986,45.9231,11.127064,546
SHAPE02986,45.923107,11.127437,547
SHAPE02986,45.923134,11.127756,548
SHAPE02986,45.923187,11.127951,549
SHAPE02986,45.923275,11.128091,550
SHAPE02986,45.923386,11.128208,551
SHAPE02986,45.92348,11.12834,552
SHAPE02986,45.923508,11.128465,553
SHAPE02986,45.923508,11.128581,554
SHAPE02986,45.923508,11.128721,555
SHAPE02986,45.923534,11.128831,556
SHAPE02986,45.9236,11.128932,557
SHAPE02986,45.92367,11.128971,558
SHAPE02986,45.923805,11.128999,559
SHAPE02986,45.92396,11.129007,560
SHAPE02986,45.92419,11.128999,561
SHAPE02986,45.92446,11.129067,562
SHAPE02986,45.92465,11.129145,563
SHAPE02986,45.924866,11.129419,564
SHAPE02986,45.92491,11.129523,565
SHAPE02986,45.924953,11.129616,566
SHAPE02986,45.924934,11.12977,567
SHAPE02986,45.9249,11.129845,568
SHAPE02986,45.924873,11.129907,569
SHAPE02986,45.92478,11.129952,570
SHAPE02986,45.92472,11.129946,571
SHAPE02986,45.92452,11.129903,572
SHAPE02986,45.924397,11.12987,573
SHAPE02986,45.924202,11.12987,574
SHAPE02986,45.9241,11.12988,575
SHAPE02986,45.924046,11.12993,576
SHAPE02986,45.92384,11.129986,577
SHAPE02986,45.923573,11.130043,578
SHAPE02986,45.923412,11.12998,579
SHAPE02986,45.923237,11.129878,580
SHAPE02986,45.923004,11.129803,581
SHAPE02986,45.922832,11.129753,582
SHAPE02986,45.92272,11.129684,583
SHAPE02986,45.922474,11.129669,584
SHAPE02986,45.922253,11.129572,585
SHAPE02986,45.922035,11.129513,586
SHAPE02986,45.92188,11.12939,587
SHAPE02986,45.92182,11.12927,588
SHAPE02986,45.92183,11.12913,589
SHAPE02986,45.921898,11.128967,590
SHAPE02986,45.92198,11.128796,591
SHAPE02986,45.92207,11.128664,592
SHAPE02986,45.92207,11.128485,593
SHAPE02986,45.922005,11.128333,594
SHAPE02986,45.921932,11.128214,595
SHAPE02986,45.921852,11.128154,596
SHAPE02986,45.921772,11.128122,597
SHAPE02986,45.921707,11.128186,598
SHAPE02986,45.921593,11.128293,599
SHAPE02986,45.92156,11.128342,600
SHAPE02986,45.921448,11.128525,601
SHAPE02986,45.92144,11.128633,602
SHAPE02986,45.921337,11.128843,603
SHAPE02986,45.92089,11.12921,604
SHAPE02986,45.92079,11.129414,605
SHAPE02986,45.920685,11.12956,606
SHAPE02986,45.92064,11.129717,607
SHAPE02986,45.920578,11.12982,608
SHAPE02986,45.920483,11.130095,609
SHAPE02986,45.920338,11.130186,610
SHAPE02986,45.920197,11.130143,611
SHAPE02986,45.92006,11.130191,612
SHAPE02986,45.919937,11.130299,613
SHAPE02986,45.91976,11.130566,614
SHAPE02986,45.919548,11.13088,615
SHAPE02986,45.919353,11.131179,616
SHAPE02986,45.91919,11.131422,617
SHAPE02986,45.91901,11.131663,618
SHAPE02986,45.918873,11.131859,619
SHAPE02986,45.91878,11.132092,620
SHAPE02986,45.918743,11.132627,621
SHAPE02986,45.9187,11.132807,622
SHAPE02986,45.9186,11.133018,623
SHAPE02986,45.918446,11.133174,624
SHAPE02986,45.918247,11.133384,625
SHAPE02986,45.91819,11.133448,626
SHAPE02986,45.918095,11.133522,627
SHAPE02986,45.917923,11.133643,628
SHAPE02986,45.917763,11.133721,629
SHAPE02986,45.91768,11.133823,630
SHAPE02986,45.91762,11.134071,631
SHAPE02986,45.917583,11.134249,632
SHAPE02986,45.91753,11.134351,633
SHAPE02986,45.917454,11.13446,634
SHAPE02986,45.917385,11.134545,635
SHAPE02986,45.917225,11.134679,636
SHAPE02986,45.917057,11.13483,637
SHAPE02986,45.916977,11.134899,638
SHAPE02986,45.916977,11.134899,639
SHAPE02986,45.91693,11.134938,640
SHAPE02986,45.916855,11.135039,641
SHAPE02986,45.91684,11.135145,642
SHAPE02986,45.916843,11.135249,643
SHAPE02986,45.916866,11.135341,644
SHAPE02986,45.916912,11.135381,645
SHAPE02986,45.916985,11.135381,646
SHAPE02986,45.91706,11.135356,647
SHAPE02986,45.917168,11.135249,648
SHAPE02986,45.91732,11.13508,649
SHAPE02986,45.917507,11.134871,650
SHAPE02986,45.91763,11.134794,651
SHAPE02986,45.917862,11.134715,652
SHAPE02986,45.918076,11.134602,653
SHAPE02986,45.91821,11.134535,654
SHAPE02986,45.918888,11.134253,655
SHAPE02986,45.919113,11.134165,656
SHAPE02986,45.919277,11.134112,657
SHAPE02986,45.919415,11.134045,658
SHAPE02986,45.91952,11.133929,659
SHAPE02986,45.9196,11.13377,660
SHAPE02986,45.91966,11.133622,661
SHAPE02986,45.919727,11.133439,662
SHAPE02986,45.919777,11.133304,663
SHAPE02986,45.919846,11.133128,664
SHAPE02986,45.919914,11.133057,665
SHAPE02986,45.919975,11.133084,666
SHAPE02986,45.919994,11.133186,667
SHAPE02986,45.91994,11.133311,668
SHAPE02986,45.919876,11.133547,669
SHAPE02986,45.919792,11.133778,670
SHAPE02986,45.919704,11.134068,671
SHAPE02986,45.919643,11.134269,672
SHAPE02986,45.919586,11.134467,673
SHAPE02986,45.91944,11.134767,674
SHAPE02986,45.91928,11.135074,675
SHAPE02986,45.91912,11.135301,676
SHAPE02986,45.918903,11.135652,677
SHAPE02986,45.91871,11.135998,678
SHAPE02986,45.918526,11.136281,679
SHAPE02986,45.918354,11.136473,680
SHAPE02986,45.918186,11.13672,681
SHAPE02986,45.918,11.137034,682
SHAPE02986,45.91784,11.137362,683
SHAPE02986,45.91767,11.13768,684
SHAPE02986,45.917606,11.1378,685
SHAPE02986,45.91755,11.137911,686
SHAPE02986,45.91749,11.138015,687
SHAPE02986,45.917446,11.138064,688
SHAPE02986,45.91739,11.138142,689
SHAPE02986,45.9173,11.138248,690
SHAPE02986,45.917183,11.138371,691
SHAPE02986,45.91713,11.138449,692
SHAPE02986,45.917088,11.138566,693
SHAPE02986,45.917038,11.138647,694
SHAPE02986,45.91699,11.138721,695
SHAPE02986,45.9169,11.138757,696
SHAPE02986,45.91682,11.138737,697
SHAPE02986,45.91673,11.138766,698
SHAPE02986,45.916607,11.138833,699
SHAPE02986,45.916534,11.138872,700
SHAPE02986,45.91642,11.138914,701
SHAPE02986,45.91642,11.138914,702
SHAPE02986,45.916534,11.138872,703
SHAPE02986,45.9165,11.139091,704
SHAPE02986,45.916496,11.139187,705
SHAPE02986,45.916527,11.139251,706
SHAPE02986,45.91659,11.139302,707
SHAPE02986,45.916706,11.139318,708
SHAPE02986,45.916794,11.139306,709
SHAPE02986,45.916924,11.139288,710
SHAPE02986,45.91703,11.139279,711
SHAPE02986,45.917072,11.139256,712
SHAPE02986,45.917187,11.139174,713
SHAPE02986,45.917282,11.139078,714
SHAPE02986,45.917343,11.139015,715
SHAPE02986,45.917477,11.138939,716
SHAPE02986,45.917576,11.138924,717
SHAPE02986,45.91772,11.138904,718
SHAPE02986,45.917866,11.138851,719
SHAPE02986,45.917988,11.138761,720
SHAPE02986,45.918118,11.138651,721
SHAPE02986,45.918304,11.138517,722
SHAPE02986,45.918568,11.13837,723
SHAPE02986,45.9188,11.138258,724
SHAPE02986,45.918953,11.138163,725
SHAPE02986,45.919094,11.13817,726
SHAPE02986,45.919197,11.138214,727
SHAPE02986,45.919308,11.138247,728
SHAPE02986,45.919403,11.138282,729
SHAPE02986,45.919548,11.138267,730
SHAPE02986,45.91969,11.138083,731
SHAPE02986,45.91977,11.137921,732
SHAPE02986,45.919807,11.137843,733
SHAPE02986,45.91994,11.137645,734
SHAPE02986,45.920082,11.137433,735
SHAPE02986,45.920315,11.137194,736
SHAPE02986,45.920486,11.137062,737
SHAPE02986,45.92066,11.136875,738
SHAPE02986,45.92084,11.13666,739
SHAPE02986,45.92097,11.1365,740
SHAPE02986,45.921093,11.136299,741
SHAPE02986,45.921196,11.136153,742
SHAPE02986,45.92133,11.136042,743
SHAPE02986,45.92156,11.135986,744
SHAPE02986,45.921764,11.13599,745
SHAPE02986,45.921936,11.136014,746
SHAPE02986,45.922146,11.13607,747
SHAPE02986,45.92231,11.136065,748
SHAPE02986,45.922462,11.136098,749
SHAPE02986,45.9226,11.136062,750
SHAPE02986,45.92265,11.135939,751
SHAPE02986,45.922665,11.135802,752
SHAPE02986,45.922665,11.135802,753
SHAPE02986,45.92267,11.135763,754
SHAPE02986,45.922703,11.135595,755
SHAPE02986,45.922764,11.135511,756
SHAPE02986,45.922844,11.135444,757
SHAPE02986,45.922916,11.135444,758
SHAPE02986,45.922955,11.135524,759
SHAPE02986,45.922962,11.135612,760
SHAPE02986,45.922985,11.135763,761
SHAPE02986,45.923016,11.135922,762
SHAPE02986,45.923096,11.136114,763
SHAPE02986,45.92316,11.136305,764
SHAPE02986,45.92321,11.136564,765
SHAPE02986,45.923244,11.136744,766
SHAPE02986,45.92321,11.136879,767
SHAPE02986,45.923103,11.136919,768
SHAPE02986,45.922997,11.136997,769
SHAPE02986,45.922955,11.137031,770
SHAPE02986,45.922768,11.137062,771
SHAPE02986,45.922558,11.137142,772
SHAPE02986,45.922375,11.137194,773
SHAPE02986,45.92218,11.137278,774
SHAPE02986,45.92205,11.137397,775
SHAPE02986,45.921936,11.137589,776
SHAPE02986,45.921795,11.137824,777
SHAPE02986,45.921654,11.138086,778
SHAPE02986,45.921482,11.138342,779
SHAPE02986,45.921272,11.138724,780
SHAPE02986,45.921085,11.139055,781
SHAPE02986,45.92095,11.139366,782
SHAPE02986,45.92077,11.139729,783
SHAPE02986,45.920563,11.140059,784
SHAPE02986,45.92042,11.140279,785
SHAPE02986,45.920288,11.140467,786
SHAPE02986,45.920135,11.14069,787
SHAPE02986,45.920017,11.140948,788
SHAPE02986,45.919975,11.141097,789
SHAPE02986,45.91992,11.141352,790
SHAPE02986,45.919884,11.141528,791
SHAPE02986,45.919846,11.14159,792
SHAPE02986,45.919846,11.14159,793
SHAPE02986,45.919815,11.141644,794
SHAPE02986,45.91976,11.141728,795
SHAPE02986,45.91969,11.141793,796
SHAPE02986,45.919563,11.141852,797
SHAPE02986,45.91947,11.141917,798
SHAPE02986,45.919407,11.141989,799
SHAPE02986,45.91935,11.142046,800
SHAPE02986,45.919212,11.142262,801
SHAPE02986,45.919106,11.142475,802
SHAPE02986,45.91899,11.142682,803
SHAPE02986,45.918888,11.142857,804
SHAPE02986,45.918766,11.142984,805
SHAPE02986,45.918655,11.143081,806
SHAPE02986,45.91855,11.143184,807
SHAPE02986,45.918453,11.14328,808
SHAPE02986,45.91837,11.143368,809
SHAPE02986,45.918335,11.143459,810
SHAPE02986,45.918343,11.143583,811
SHAPE02986,45.918365,11.143691,812
SHAPE02986,45.918415,11.143759,813
SHAPE02986,45.918503,11.143813,814
SHAPE02986,45.91854,11.143759,815
SHAPE02986,45.9186,11.143679,816
SHAPE02986,45.918648,11.143581,817
SHAPE02986,45.91872,11.143488,818
SHAPE02986,45.918835,11.143385,819
SHAPE02986,45.91893,11.143318,820
SHAPE02986,45.91902,11.143237,821
SHAPE02986,45.919147,11.143153,822
SHAPE02986,45.919266,11.143095,823
SHAPE02986,45.91936,11.143043,824
SHAPE02986,45.91945,11.143007,825
SHAPE02986,45.919643,11.142934,826
SHAPE02986,45.919907,11.142858,827
SHAPE02986,45.920135,11.142782,828
SHAPE02986,45.920334,11.142735,829
SHAPE02986,45.92062,11.142563,830
SHAPE02986,45.92083,11.14244,831
SHAPE02986,45.920956,11.142356,832
SHAPE02986,45.92108,11.142321,833
SHAPE02986,45.921165,11.142377,834
SHAPE02986,45.92119,11.142475,835
SHAPE02986,45.921185,11.142571,836
SHAPE02986,45.921146,11.142648,837
SHAPE02986,45.921062,11.142691,838
SHAPE02986,45.92094,11.142731,839
SHAPE02986,45.920807,11.142806,840
SHAPE02986,45.920692,11.142864,841
SHAPE02986,45.920525,11.142993,842
SHAPE02986,45.920364,11.143148,843
SHAPE02986,45.92021,11.143324,844
SHAPE02986,45.92004,11.143516,845
SHAPE02986,45.91979,11.143799,846
SHAPE02986,45.91968,11.144051,847
SHAPE02986,45.919594,11.144346,848
SHAPE02986,45.919518,11.144584,849
SHAPE02986,45.91946,11.144711,850
SHAPE02986,45.919342,11.144895,851
SHAPE02986,45.919205,11.145094,852
SHAPE02986,45.919075,11.145218,853
SHAPE02986,45.91902,11.145355,854
SHAPE02986,45.91902,11.145355,855
SHAPE02986,45.918983,11.145456,856
SHAPE02986,45.91892,11.145743,857
SHAPE02986,45.918846,11.145973,858
SHAPE02986,45.918743,11.146118,859
SHAPE02986,45.918606,11.14613,860
SHAPE02986,45.918407,11.146146,861
SHAPE02986,45.91826,11.146245,862
SHAPE02986,45.918167,11.146409,863
SHAPE02986,45.918064,11.146672,864
SHAPE02986,45.917904,11.146877,865
SHAPE02986,45.917667,11.147133,866
SHAPE02986,45.917416,11.147311,867
SHAPE02986,45.917133,11.147465,868
SHAPE02986,45.91687,11.147608,869
SHAPE02986,45.91661,11.147756,870
SHAPE02986,45.916363,11.147889,871
SHAPE02986,45.91625,11.147982,872
SHAPE02986,45.91597,11.148134,873
SHAPE02986,45.915726,11.148216,874
SHAPE02986,45.915558,11.148282,875
SHAPE02986,45.915367,11.14829,876
SHAPE02986,45.91518,11.148286,877
SHAPE02986,45.91506,11.148232,878
SHAPE02986,45.91491,11.148159,879
SHAPE02986,45.914757,11.148042,880
SHAPE02986,45.91458,11.148034,881
SHAPE02986,45.914486,11.148121,882
SHAPE02986,45.914425,11.14827,883
SHAPE02986,45.914433,11.148387,884
SHAPE02986,45.91448,11.148509,885
SHAPE02986,45.91455,11.148577,886
SHAPE02986,45.914696,11.148636,887
SHAPE02986,45.914967,11.148673,888
SHAPE02986,45.91526,11.148657,889
SHAPE02986,45.915466,11.148669,890
SHAPE02986,45.915665,11.148646,891
SHAPE02986,45.916332,11.148663,892
SHAPE02986,45.91664,11.148585,893
SHAPE02986,45.91686,11.148499,894
SHAPE02986,45.91707,11.148503,895
SHAPE02986,45.91721,11.148556,896
SHAPE02986,45.91747,11.14861,897
SHAPE02986,45.917557,11.148673,898
SHAPE02986,45.917645,11.148703,899
SHAPE02986,45.917755,11.148694,900
SHAPE02986,45.917866,11.148652,901
SHAPE02986,45.918015,11.148572,902
SHAPE02986,45.918118,11.148484,903
SHAPE02986,45.91824,11.148387,904
SHAPE02986,45.918415,11.148303,905
SHAPE02986,45.918507,11.148298,906
SHAPE02986,45.918583,11.148324,907
SHAPE02986,45.918636,11.148382,908
SHAPE02986,45.918636,11.148486,909
SHAPE02986,45.918625,11.148561,910
SHAPE02986,45.918568,11.148627,911
SHAPE02986,45.91847,11.148661,912
SHAPE02986,45.918327,11.148749,913
SHAPE02986,45.91818,11.148837,914
SHAPE02986,45.91809,11.148943,915
SHAPE02986,45.91804,11.149023,916
SHAPE02986,45.917973,11.149145,917
SHAPE02986,45.91775,11.149397,918
SHAPE02986,45.91748,11.149647,919
SHAPE02986,45.91718,11.149838,920
SHAPE02986,45.916897,11.149957,921
SHAPE02986,45.91675,11.150016,922
SHAPE02986,45.91675,11.150016,923
SHAPE02986,45.916634,11.150065,924
SHAPE02986,45.916294,11.150195,925
SHAPE02986,45.916073,11.150323,926
SHAPE02986,45.915916,11.150433,927
SHAPE02986,45.91561,11.150677,928
SHAPE02986,45.915436,11.15082,929
SHAPE02986,45.91525,11.150946,930
SHAPE02986,45.91507,11.151085,931
SHAPE02986,45.91484,11.151261,932
SHAPE02986,45.914627,11.151409,933
SHAPE02986,45.914394,11.151699,934
SHAPE02986,45.91418,11.151978,935
SHAPE02986,45.913948,11.152264,936
SHAPE02986,45.913727,11.152697,937
SHAPE02986,45.913612,11.153008,938
SHAPE02986,45.913475,11.153277,939
SHAPE02986,45.913345,11.153454,940
SHAPE02986,45.913227,11.153543,941
SHAPE02986,45.913105,11.153626,942
SHAPE02986,45.912994,11.153682,943
SHAPE02986,45.912903,11.153837,944
SHAPE02986,45.912857,11.153964,945
SHAPE02986,45.91281,11.154085,946
SHAPE02986,45.912754,11.154287,947
SHAPE02986,45.9127,11.154498,948
SHAPE02986,45.91269,11.154757,949
SHAPE02986,45.91267,11.155044,950
SHAPE02986,45.91268,11.155271,951
SHAPE02986,45.91269,11.155368,952
SHAPE02986,45.912712,11.155526,953
SHAPE02986,45.91275,11.155725,954
SHAPE02986,45.912792,11.155908,955
SHAPE02986,45.91284,11.156137,956
SHAPE02986,45.91286,11.156315,957
SHAPE02986,45.912872,11.156509,958
SHAPE02986,45.91288,11.156619,959
SHAPE02986,45.912888,11.156746,960
SHAPE02986,45.912884,11.156917,961
SHAPE02986,45.91288,11.157002,962
SHAPE02986,45.91288,11.157002,963
SHAPE02986,45.91287,11.157215,964
SHAPE02986,45.91287,11.15728,965
SHAPE02986,45.91287,11.157429,966
SHAPE02986,45.91283,11.157647,967
SHAPE02986,45.91278,11.157891,968
SHAPE02986,45.9127,11.15815,969
SHAPE02986,45.912594,11.158587,970
SHAPE02986,45.912556,11.158967,971
SHAPE02986,45.91253,11.159224,972
SHAPE02986,45.912518,11.159372,973
SHAPE02986,45.912563,11.159738,974
SHAPE02986,45.912643,11.159957,975
SHAPE02986,45.912735,11.160085,976
SHAPE02986,45.912815,11.160149,977
SHAPE02986,45.91292,11.160158,978
SHAPE02986,45.913044,11.160129,979
SHAPE02986,45.913155,11.160064,980
SHAPE02986,45.913258,11.159955,981
SHAPE02986,45.91338,11.15976,982
SHAPE02986,45.91352,11.159517,983
SHAPE02986,45.91364,11.159368,984
SHAPE02986,45.913807,11.15919,985
SHAPE02986,45.914013,11.159026,986
SHAPE02986,45.914227,11.158898,987
SHAPE02986,45.91444,11.158851,988
SHAPE02986,45.91467,11.158809,989
SHAPE02986,45.914883,11.158722,990
SHAPE02986,45.915092,11.158529,991
SHAPE02986,45.91526,11.158379,992
SHAPE02986,45.91537,11.15831,993
SHAPE02986,45.91553,11.158223,994
SHAPE02986,45.915653,11.158159,995
SHAPE02986,45.91575,11.158168,996
SHAPE02986,45.915813,11.158191,997
SHAPE02986,45.915943,11.158333,998
SHAPE02986,45.916008,11.158514,999
SHAPE02986,45.91601,11.158553,1000
SHAPE02986,45.916027,11.158689,1001
SHAPE02986,45.91636,11.158706,1002
SHAPE02986,45.916466,11.158701,1003
SHAPE02986,45.916645,11.158662,1004
SHAPE02986,45.916893,11.158477,1005
SHAPE02986,45.91717,11.1583,1006
SHAPE02986,45.91729,11.158291,1007
SHAPE02986,45.917477,11.158335,1008
SHAPE02986,45.91779,11.158429,1009
SHAPE02986,45.918034,11.158371,1010
SHAPE02986,45.918224,11.158296,1011
SHAPE02986,45.91847,11.158176,1012
SHAPE02986,45.918648,11.158089,1013
SHAPE02986,45.918953,11.157819,1014
SHAPE02986,45.918953,11.157819,1015
SHAPE02986,45.919037,11.157745,1016
SHAPE02986,45.919174,11.157596,1017
SHAPE02986,45.919262,11.157547,1018
SHAPE02986,45.919373,11.157581,1019
SHAPE02986,45.919434,11.157712,1020
SHAPE02986,45.91944,11.157815,1021
SHAPE02986,45.919422,11.157922,1022
SHAPE02986,45.919193,11.158734,1023
SHAPE02986,45.91907,11.159552,1024
SHAPE02986,45.91889,11.160582,1025
SHAPE02986,45.918766,11.161491,1026
SHAPE02986,45.91864,11.161955,1027
SHAPE02986,45.91855,11.162183,1028
SHAPE02986,45.91855,11.162183,1029
SHAPE02986,45.918335,11.162701,1030
SHAPE02986,45.91814,11.163486,1031
SHAPE02986,45.9181,11.163663,1032
SHAPE02986,45.918056,11.163849,1033
SHAPE02986,45.91802,11.164034,1034
SHAPE02986,45.9178,11.165002,1035
SHAPE02986,45.917606,11.165709,1036
SHAPE02986,45.917492,11.166013,1037
SHAPE02986,45.91738,11.166318,1038
SHAPE02986,45.917248,11.166756,1039
SHAPE02986,45.917248,11.166756,1040
SHAPE02986,45.91724,11.16678,1041
SHAPE02986,45.91719,11.166965,1042
SHAPE02986,45.917072,11.167401,1043
SHAPE02986,45.91704,11.167508,1044
SHAPE02986,45.916958,11.167814,1045
SHAPE02986,45.91692,11.167991,1046
SHAPE02986,45.916897,11.168281,1047
SHAPE02986,45.916916,11.168365,1048
SHAPE02986,45.91688,11.168534,1049
SHAPE02986,45.916817,11.168818,1050
SHAPE02986,45.91678,11.169103,1051
SHAPE02986,45.916782,11.16917,1052
SHAPE02986,45.916725,11.169552,1053
SHAPE02986,45.91671,11.169648,1054
SHAPE02986,45.916676,11.169819,1055
SHAPE02986,45.916683,11.169857,1056
SHAPE02986,45.916607,11.170156,1057
SHAPE02986,45.916435,11.170671,1058
SHAPE02986,45.91623,11.171019,1059
SHAPE02986,45.916077,11.171309,1060
SHAPE02986,45.91592,11.171583,1061
SHAPE02986,45.915848,11.171791,1062
SHAPE02986,45.91571,11.171937,1063
SHAPE02986,45.91563,11.172061,1064
SHAPE02986,45.915558,11.172263,1065
SHAPE02986,45.91545,11.172178,1066
SHAPE02986,45.915398,11.172099,1067
SHAPE02986,45.915348,11.172059,1068
SHAPE02986,45.9151,11.171683,1069
SHAPE02986,45.914738,11.171201,1070
SHAPE02986,45.914524,11.170999,1071
SHAPE02986,45.9142,11.170856,1072
SHAPE02986,45.913986,11.170755,1073
SHAPE02986,45.91377,11.170608,1074
SHAPE02986,45.913773,11.170593,1075
SHAPE02986,45.913807,11.170342,1076
SHAPE02986,45.91383,11.170192,1077
SHAPE02986,45.91383,11.170192,1078
SHAPE02986,45.913807,11.170342,1079
SHAPE02986,45.913773,11.170593,1080
SHAPE02986,45.91377,11.170608,1081
SHAPE02986,45.913708,11.170936,1082
SHAPE02986,45.913666,11.171172,1083
SHAPE02986,45.913612,11.171543,1084
SHAPE02986,45.913593,11.171627,1085
SHAPE02986,45.91359,11.171656,1086
SHAPE02986,45.913548,11.171912,1087
SHAPE02986,45.913517,11.172157,1088
SHAPE02986,45.913498,11.172407,1089
SHAPE02986,45.91349,11.172659,1090
SHAPE02986,45.913475,11.173007,1091
SHAPE02986,45.913456,11.173408,1092
SHAPE02986,45.91345,11.173525,1093
SHAPE02986,45.913445,11.173607,1094
SHAPE02986,45.913445,11.173607,1095
SHAPE02986,45.91343,11.174074,1096
SHAPE02986,45.913406,11.174565,1097
SHAPE02986,45.913383,11.174986,1098
SHAPE02986,45.913364,11.175403,1099
SHAPE02986,45.91331,11.175726,1100
SHAPE02986,45.91326,11.176038,1101
SHAPE02986,45.913197,11.176311,1102
SHAPE02986,45.913147,11.176578,1103
SHAPE02986,45.913094,11.176934,1104
SHAPE02986,45.913017,11.177323,1105
SHAPE02986,45.912956,11.177675,1106
SHAPE02986,45.91292,11.17785,1107
SHAPE02986,45.912907,11.177906,1108
SHAPE02986,45.912884,11.177961,1109
SHAPE02986,45.912792,11.178095,1110
SHAPE02986,45.912758,11.17819,1111
SHAPE02986,45.91272,11.178183,1112
SHAPE02986,45.912678,11.178188,1113
SHAPE02986,45.91264,11.178207,1114
SHAPE02986,45.91261,11.178238,1115
SHAPE02986,45.91258,11.178279,1116
SHAPE02986,45.91256,11.178329,1117
SHAPE02986,45.912548,11.178384,1118
SHAPE02986,45.912548,11.178438,1119
SHAPE02986,45.91255,11.178493,1120
SHAPE02986,45.912567,11.178544,1121
SHAPE02986,45.91259,11.178588,1122
SHAPE02986,45.912624,11.17863,1123
SHAPE02986,45.912666,11.178658,1124
SHAPE02986,45.912712,11.178667,1125
SHAPE02986,45.912743,11.178664,1126
SHAPE02986,45.91277,11.178655,1127
SHAPE02986,45.912804,11.178632,1128
SHAPE02986,45.91283,11.1786,1129
SHAPE02986,45.912853,11.17856,1130
SHAPE02986,45.912872,11.178514,1131
SHAPE02986,45.91288,11.178465,1132
SHAPE02986,45.912884,11.178412,1133
SHAPE02986,45.912876,11.178361,1134
SHAPE02986,45.91302,11.178267,1135
SHAPE02986,45.91312,11.178198,1136
SHAPE02986,45.91312,11.178198,1137
SHAPE02986,45.91302,11.178267,1138
SHAPE02986,45.912876,11.178361,1139
SHAPE02986,45.91287,11.178322,1140
SHAPE02986,45.912853,11.178285,1141
SHAPE02986,45.912834,11.178253,1142
SHAPE02986,45.91281,11.178226,1143
SHAPE02986,45.912785,11.178205,1144
SHAPE02986,45.912758,11.17819,1145
SHAPE02986,45.91272,11.178183,1146
SHAPE02986,45.912678,11.178188,1147
SHAPE02986,45.91264,11.178207,1148
SHAPE02986,45.91261,11.178238,1149
SHAPE02986,45.91258,11.178279,1150
SHAPE02986,45.91256,11.178329,1151
SHAPE02986,45.912548,11.178384,1152
SHAPE02986,45.912548,11.178438,1153
SHAPE02986,45.91255,11.178493,1154
SHAPE02986,45.912567,11.178544,1155
SHAPE02986,45.91259,11.178588,1156
SHAPE02986,45.912624,11.17863,1157
SHAPE02986,45.912666,11.178658,1158
SHAPE02986,45.912712,11.178667,1159
SHAPE02986,45.912743,11.178664,1160
SHAPE02986,45.91277,11.178655,1161
SHAPE02986,45.912758,11.178843,1162
SHAPE02986,45.912743,11.178946,1163
SHAPE02986,45.912724,11.17905,1164
SHAPE02986,45.912674,11.179224,1165
SHAPE02986,45.912655,11.17931,1166
SHAPE02986,45.91264,11.179433,1167
SHAPE02986,45.91263,11.179603,1168
SHAPE02986,45.91262,11.179747,1169
SHAPE02986,45.91262,11.179855,1170
SHAPE02986,45.91263,11.179968,1171
SHAPE02986,45.91264,11.180122,1172
SHAPE02986,45.91266,11.180287,1173
SHAPE02986,45.912685,11.18043,1174
SHAPE02986,45.912716,11.180564,1175
SHAPE02986,45.91275,11.180713,1176
SHAPE02986,45.912792,11.180842,1177
SHAPE02986,45.91294,11.181138,1178
SHAPE02986,45.91308,11.181428,1179
SHAPE02986,45.913227,11.181735,1180
SHAPE02986,45.913406,11.182068,1181
SHAPE02986,45.913555,11.182377,1182
SHAPE02986,45.91371,11.182745,1183
SHAPE02986,45.91389,11.18319,1184
SHAPE02986,45.913963,11.183374,1185
SHAPE02986,45.913963,11.183374,1186
SHAPE02986,45.914032,11.18355,1187
SHAPE02986,45.91409,11.183708,1188
SHAPE02986,45.914158,11.184058,1189
SHAPE02986,45.914154,11.184111,1190
SHAPE02986,45.914158,11.184162,1191
SHAPE02986,45.914177,11.184209,1192
SHAPE02986,45.914204,11.184244,1193
SHAPE02986,45.914238,11.184265,1194
SHAPE02986,45.914272,11.18427,1195
SHAPE02986,45.91433,11.184329,1196
SHAPE02986,45.914364,11.184384,1197
SHAPE02986,45.91449,11.184594,1198
SHAPE02986,45.914555,11.184728,1199
SHAPE02986,45.914616,11.184836,1200
SHAPE02986,45.91466,11.184909,1201
SHAPE02986,45.914707,11.184974,1202
SHAPE02986,45.91478,11.185071,1203
SHAPE02986,45.91487,11.185184,1204
SHAPE02986,45.91501,11.185336,1205
SHAPE02986,45.915646,11.185936,1206
SHAPE02986,45.91575,11.186022,1207
SHAPE02986,45.915924,11.186152,1208
SHAPE02986,45.916073,11.186247,1209
SHAPE02986,45.916252,11.186321,1210
SHAPE02986,45.91643,11.186339,1211
SHAPE02986,45.916763,11.18633,1212
SHAPE02986,45.916874,11.186312,1213
SHAPE02986,45.918747,11.186263,1214
SHAPE02986,45.918747,11.186263,1215
SHAPE02986,45.918774,11.186262,1216
SHAPE02986,45.918926,11.186298,1217
SHAPE02986,45.919064,11.186324,1218
SHAPE02986,45.91917,11.18637,1219
SHAPE02986,45.91933,11.186472,1220
SHAPE02986,45.919468,11.186598,1221
SHAPE02986,45.91968,11.186829,1222
SHAPE02986,45.91991,11.187106,1223
SHAPE02986,45.92002,11.187322,1224
SHAPE02986,45.92007,11.187442,1225
SHAPE02986,45.920124,11.187719,1226
SHAPE02986,45.92013,11.187757,1227
SHAPE02986,45.920204,11.188215,1228
SHAPE02986,45.92024,11.188571,1229
SHAPE02986,45.920246,11.188625,1230
SHAPE02986,45.920246,11.188625,1231
SHAPE02986,45.92026,11.18871,1232
SHAPE02986,45.920315,11.18886,1233
SHAPE02986,45.920387,11.189085,1234
SHAPE02986,45.920464,11.189276,1235
SHAPE02986,45.92058,11.189587,1236
SHAPE02986,45.920677,11.189825,1237
SHAPE02986,45.92076,11.190035,1238
SHAPE02986,45.920795,11.190167,1239
SHAPE02986,45.920826,11.19026,1240
SHAPE02986,45.920868,11.190384,1241
SHAPE02986,45.92088,11.190413,1242
SHAPE02986,45.920906,11.190502,1243
SHAPE02986,45.92103,11.190853,1244
SHAPE02986,45.921093,11.191045,1245
SHAPE02986,45.92114,11.19128,1246
SHAPE02986,45.92114,11.191483,1247
SHAPE02986,45.9211,11.191666,1248
SHAPE02986,45.92102,11.191979,1249
SHAPE02986,45.920902,11.192381,1250
SHAPE02986,45.920856,11.192533,1251
SHAPE02986,45.920815,11.192651,1252
SHAPE02986,45.92076,11.1928,1253
SHAPE02986,45.920635,11.193133,1254
SHAPE02986,45.920597,11.193241,1255
SHAPE02986,45.920597,11.193241,1256
SHAPE02986,45.920532,11.193421,1257
SHAPE02986,45.92045,11.193591,1258
SHAPE02986,45.920376,11.193748,1259
SHAPE02986,45.920296,11.193902,1260
SHAPE02986,45.920216,11.194056,1261
SHAPE02986,45.920135,11.194206,1262
SHAPE02986,45.920044,11.194364,1263
SHAPE02986,45.91994,11.194546,1264
SHAPE02986,45.919735,11.194906,1265
SHAPE02986,45.919647,11.195093,1266
SHAPE02986,45.91954,11.195451,1267
SHAPE02986,45.919373,11.196083,1268
SHAPE02986,45.91928,11.196411,1269
SHAPE02986,45.91923,11.196678,1270
SHAPE02986,45.919132,11.197322,1271
SHAPE02986,45.918957,11.198503,1272
SHAPE02986,45.918995,11.198403,1273
SHAPE02986,45.918995,11.198403,1274
SHAPE02986,45.918957,11.198503,1275
SHAPE02986,45.918938,11.198622,1276
SHAPE02986,45.918793,11.199274,1277
SHAPE02986,45.918625,11.19986,1278
SHAPE02986,45.918434,11.200426,1279
SHAPE02986,45.918255,11.200804,1280
SHAPE02986,45.91813,11.201097,1281
SHAPE02986,45.918064,11.201472,1282
SHAPE02986,45.918106,11.201816,1283
SHAPE02986,45.91824,11.202269,1284
SHAPE02986,45.918766,11.204001,1285
SHAPE02986,45.919003,11.204699,1286
SHAPE02986,45.919445,11.205978,1287
SHAPE02986,45.91945,11.20599,1288
SHAPE02986,45.91945,11.20599,1289
SHAPE02986,45.91955,11.206249,1290
SHAPE02986,45.919624,11.206406,1291
SHAPE02986,45.91973,11.2066,1292
SHAPE02986,45.919857,11.206768,1293
SHAPE02986,45.920006,11.206923,1294
SHAPE02986,45.92062,11.207505,1295
SHAPE02986,45.92078,11.207612,1296
SHAPE02986,45.92099,11.207619,1297
SHAPE02986,45.92145,11.20741,1298
SHAPE02986,45.92161,11.207387,1299
SHAPE02986,45.921883,11.207451,1300
SHAPE02986,45.922077,11.207599,1301
SHAPE02986,45.922226,11.207806,1302
SHAPE02986,45.922768,11.208658,1303
SHAPE02986,45.922905,11.208729,1304
SHAPE02986,45.923023,11.208728,1305
SHAPE02986,45.923134,11.208644,1306
SHAPE02986,45.92321,11.208503,1307
SHAPE02986,45.923336,11.20812,1308
SHAPE02986,45.92341,11.208045,1309
SHAPE02986,45.923515,11.208044,1310
SHAPE02986,45.923595,11.208126,1311
SHAPE02986,45.923664,11.208276,1312
SHAPE02986,45.923775,11.208515,1313
SHAPE02986,45.923862,11.208613,1314
SHAPE02986,45.923977,11.208666,1315
SHAPE02986,45.9241,11.208686,1316
SHAPE02986,45.92429,11.208673,1317
SHAPE02986,45.92447,11.208689,1318
SHAPE02986,45.924587,11.208732,1319
SHAPE02986,45.924667,11.208885,1320
SHAPE02986,45.92467,11.209079,1321
SHAPE02986,45.924713,11.209327,1322
SHAPE02986,45.92475,11.20945,1323
SHAPE02986,45.924812,11.209731,1324
SHAPE02986,45.924854,11.209936,1325
SHAPE02986,45.924923,11.210165,1326
SHAPE02986,45.92494,11.210389,1327
SHAPE02986,45.924892,11.210862,1328
SHAPE02986,45.924908,11.21104,1329
SHAPE02986,45.92493,11.211194,1330
SHAPE02986,45.925034,11.212051,1331
SHAPE02986,45.925034,11.212051,1332
SHAPE02986,45.925045,11.212134,1333
SHAPE02986,45.92507,11.212315,1334
SHAPE02986,45.925102,11.212863,1335
SHAPE02986,45.925102,11.213259,1336
SHAPE02986,45.925148,11.213613,1337
SHAPE02986,45.92534,11.214129,1338
SHAPE02986,45.92546,11.214886,1339
SHAPE02986,45.92546,11.214886,1340
SHAPE02986,45.925472,11.214964,1341
SHAPE02986,45.925484,11.215381,1342
SHAPE02986,45.9255,11.215457,1343
SHAPE02986,45.92561,11.216089,1344
SHAPE02986,45.925648,11.216617,1345
SHAPE02986,45.925694,11.216906,1346
SHAPE02986,45.92579,11.216966,1347
SHAPE02986,45.92606,11.216931,1348
SHAPE02986,45.926178,11.21702,1349
SHAPE02986,45.926186,11.217207,1350
SHAPE02986,45.926067,11.217425,1351
SHAPE02986,45.925884,11.217633,1352
SHAPE02986,45.925674,11.217647,1353
SHAPE02986,45.925434,11.217593,1354
SHAPE02986,45.925236,11.217241,1355
SHAPE02986,45.925133,11.217214,1356
SHAPE02986,45.924984,11.217066,1357
SHAPE02986,45.924835,11.216918,1358
SHAPE02986,45.92467,11.216769,1359
SHAPE02986,45.924515,11.216648,1360
SHAPE02986,45.92438,11.216574,1361
SHAPE02986,45.924244,11.216534,1362
SHAPE02986,45.924114,11.216516,1363
SHAPE02986,45.924,11.216471,1364
SHAPE02986,45.923897,11.216361,1365
SHAPE02986,45.923794,11.216275,1366
SHAPE02986,45.92375,11.216267,1367
SHAPE02986,45.92375,11.216267,1368
SHAPE02986,45.92371,11.216258,1369
SHAPE02986,45.92364,11.21631,1370
SHAPE02986,45.923603,11.216402,1371
SHAPE02986,45.923626,11.216494,1372
SHAPE02986,45.923676,11.216562,1373
SHAPE02986,45.923794,11.216625,1374
SHAPE02986,45.923973,11.216746,1375
SHAPE02986,45.92417,11.216866,1376
SHAPE02986,45.92433,11.217053,1377
SHAPE02986,45.924458,11.217259,1378
SHAPE02986,45.92458,11.217592,1379
SHAPE02986,45.924625,11.217831,1380
SHAPE02986,45.92465,11.218104,1381
SHAPE02986,45.924683,11.2183,1382
SHAPE02986,45.9248,11.218449,1383
SHAPE02986,45.925026,11.21857,1384
SHAPE02986,45.92528,11.218739,1385
SHAPE02986,45.925602,11.218967,1386
SHAPE02986,45.925865,11.219072,1387
SHAPE02986,45.926052,11.21909,1388
SHAPE02986,45.926323,11.21908,1389
SHAPE02986,45.926495,11.219206,1390
SHAPE02986,45.926704,11.219426,1391
SHAPE02986,45.92695,11.219648,1392
SHAPE02986,45.927284,11.219735,1393
SHAPE02986,45.92768,11.219782,1394
SHAPE02986,45.928093,11.219856,1395
SHAPE02986,45.928333,11.219926,1396
SHAPE02986,45.928448,11.220103,1397
SHAPE02986,45.928497,11.220238,1398
SHAPE02986,45.92855,11.220349,1399
SHAPE02986,45.928623,11.220551,1400
SHAPE02986,45.92882,11.220803,1401
SHAPE02986,45.929058,11.220981,1402
SHAPE02986,45.92926,11.221143,1403
SHAPE02986,45.929314,11.221197,1404
SHAPE02986,45.92937,11.221258,1405
SHAPE02986,45.92937,11.221258,1406
SHAPE02986,45.929462,11.221355,1407
SHAPE02986,45.929504,11.221437,1408
SHAPE02986,45.929615,11.221651,1409
SHAPE02986,45.92978,11.222123,1410
SHAPE02986,45.929955,11.222634,1411
SHAPE02986,45.93015,11.223123,1412
SHAPE02986,45.93025,11.223328,1413
SHAPE02986,45.93037,11.223523,1414
SHAPE02986,45.930527,11.223563,1415
SHAPE02986,45.930702,11.223543,1416
SHAPE02986,45.93087,11.223509,1417
SHAPE02986,45.931065,11.223462,1418
SHAPE02986,45.931145,11.223437,1419
SHAPE02986,45.93123,11.223436,1420
SHAPE02986,45.93129,11.223465,1421
SHAPE02986,45.931335,11.223529,1422
SHAPE02986,45.931313,11.22366,1423
SHAPE02986,45.931263,11.223735,1424
SHAPE02986,45.931202,11.223792,1425
SHAPE02986,45.931,11.223913,1426
SHAPE02986,45.930794,11.224045,1427
SHAPE02986,45.930588,11.224159,1428
SHAPE02986,45.93047,11.224269,1429
SHAPE02986,45.930416,11.224423,1430
SHAPE02986,45.930454,11.224568,1431
SHAPE02986,45.93054,11.22464,1432
SHAPE02986,45.930748,11.224677,1433
SHAPE02986,45.93095,11.22472,1434
SHAPE02986,45.931095,11.224794,1435
SHAPE02986,45.9313,11.225026,1436
SHAPE02986,45.93145,11.225222,1437
SHAPE02986,45.93157,11.225433,1438
SHAPE02986,45.931614,11.225661,1439
SHAPE02986,45.931644,11.225916,1440
SHAPE02986,45.93173,11.226059,1441
SHAPE02986,45.931774,11.226077,1442
SHAPE02986,45.931824,11.226059,1443
SHAPE02986,45.931877,11.225999,1444
SHAPE02986,45.931942,11.225871,1445
SHAPE02986,45.93196,11.22574,1446
SHAPE02986,45.931984,11.225595,1447
SHAPE02986,45.932003,11.225475,1448
SHAPE02986,45.932026,11.22519,1449
SHAPE02986,45.93207,11.224889,1450
SHAPE02986,45.932137,11.224795,1451
SHAPE02986,45.9322,11.224784,1452
SHAPE02986,45.932278,11.2248,1453
SHAPE02986,45.93259,11.224936,1454
SHAPE02986,45.932743,11.224994,1455
SHAPE02986,45.932873,11.225074,1456
SHAPE02986,45.932945,11.225178,1457
SHAPE02986,45.93312,11.22577,1458
SHAPE02986,45.933136,11.225822,1459
SHAPE02986,45.9332,11.225958,1460
SHAPE02986,45.93326,11.226045,1461
SHAPE02986,45.93334,11.226103,1462
SHAPE02986,45.933514,11.226156,1463
SHAPE02986,45.933735,11.226239,1464
SHAPE02986,45.93391,11.226309,1465
SHAPE02986,45.934044,11.22638,1466
SHAPE02986,45.9341,11.226418,1467
SHAPE02986,45.934193,11.226477,1468
SHAPE02986,45.93422,11.226493,1469
SHAPE02986,45.93427,11.226522,1470
SHAPE02986,45.93435,11.226548,1471
SHAPE02986,45.934402,11.226566,1472
SHAPE02986,45.934456,11.226583,1473
SHAPE02986,45.934456,11.226583,1474
SHAPE02986,45.934532,11.226608,1475
SHAPE02986,45.934616,11.226637,1476
SHAPE02986,45.935047,11.226758,1477
SHAPE02986,45.934948,11.22724,1478
SHAPE02986,45.934875,11.227549,1479
SHAPE02986,45.934853,11.227591,1480
SHAPE02986,45.934807,11.227669,1481
SHAPE02986,45.93475,11.227735,1482
SHAPE02986,45.934635,11.22784,1483
SHAPE02986,45.934563,11.227905,1484
SHAPE02986,45.93451,11.227954,1485
SHAPE02986,45.934357,11.228095,1486
SHAPE02986,45.934307,11.228139,1487
SHAPE02986,45.93426,11.228208,1488
SHAPE02986,45.934223,11.228316,1489
SHAPE02986,45.934177,11.228495,1490
SHAPE02986,45.934063,11.229046,1491
SHAPE02986,45.934063,11.229046,1492
SHAPE02986,45.93399,11.229403,1493
SHAPE02986,45.93389,11.229852,1494
SHAPE02986,45.933857,11.230033,1495
SHAPE02986,45.93385,11.230184,1496
SHAPE02986,45.933853,11.230274,1497
SHAPE02986,45.93387,11.230358,1498
SHAPE02986,45.93391,11.230483,1499
SHAPE02986,45.93396,11.230586,1500
SHAPE02986,45.93403,11.230683,1501
SHAPE02986,45.93412,11.230766,1502
SHAPE02986,45.934235,11.23083,1503
SHAPE02986,45.9345,11.230884,1504
SHAPE02986,45.934586,11.230902,1505
SHAPE02986,45.934677,11.230949,1506
SHAPE02986,45.93478,11.231038,1507
SHAPE02986,45.93489,11.231169,1508
SHAPE02986,45.935337,11.231763,1509
SHAPE02986,45.935646,11.232165,1510
SHAPE02986,45.9359,11.232511,1511
SHAPE02986,45.936005,11.232679,1512
SHAPE02986,45.936127,11.232971,1513
SHAPE02986,45.936333,11.233502,1514
SHAPE02986,45.936443,11.233807,1515
SHAPE02986,45.936485,11.23394,1516
SHAPE02986,45.93652,11.234092,1517
SHAPE02986,45.936535,11.234261,1518
SHAPE02986,45.936535,11.235092,1519
SHAPE02986,45.936546,11.235615,1520
SHAPE02986,45.936554,11.23584,1521
SHAPE02986,45.93665,11.236748,1522
SHAPE02986,45.936646,11.23688,1523
SHAPE02986,45.936615,11.237049,1524
SHAPE02986,45.93637,11.237823,1525
SHAPE02986,45.93628,11.238008,1526
SHAPE02986,45.936146,11.238219,1527
SHAPE02986,45.935116,11.239644,1528
SHAPE02986,45.93485,11.240023,1529
SHAPE02986,45.93467,11.240317,1530
SHAPE02986,45.93457,11.240514,1531
SHAPE02986,45.93451,11.240669,1532
SHAPE02986,45.93446,11.240818,1533
SHAPE02986,45.934402,11.241028,1534
SHAPE02986,45.934353,11.241189,1535
SHAPE02986,45.934303,11.241302,1536
SHAPE02986,45.934246,11.241389,1537
SHAPE02986,45.934177,11.241466,1538
SHAPE02986,45.934105,11.241527,1539
SHAPE02986,45.93385,11.241736,1540
SHAPE02986,45.93377,11.241801,1541
SHAPE02986,45.933693,11.241876,1542
SHAPE02986,45.93365,11.241925,1543
SHAPE02986,45.933155,11.242672,1544
SHAPE02986,45.93307,11.242783,1545
SHAPE02986,45.93267,11.243183,1546
SHAPE02986,45.932575,11.243279,1547
SHAPE02986,45.932194,11.243725,1548
SHAPE02986,45.931812,11.244201,1549
SHAPE02986,45.931686,11.244358,1550
SHAPE02986,45.931587,11.244502,1551
SHAPE02986,45.93155,11.244575,1552
SHAPE02986,45.93141,11.244905,1553
SHAPE02986,45.93141,11.244905,1554
SHAPE02986,45.9314,11.24493,1555
SHAPE02986,45.931362,11.244986,1556
SHAPE02986,45.931335,11.245009,1557
SHAPE02986,45.93131,11.245016,1558
SHAPE02986,45.931114,11.245601,1559
SHAPE02986,45.930836,11.246063,1560
SHAPE02986,45.930824,11.246079,1561
SHAPE02986,45.930553,11.246715,1562
SHAPE02986,45.930218,11.247452,1563
SHAPE02986,45.929955,11.248293,1564
SHAPE02986,45.929825,11.248667,1565
SHAPE02986,45.92967,11.249091,1566
SHAPE02986,45.929596,11.249513,1567
SHAPE02986,45.92957,11.249888,1568
SHAPE02986,45.92957,11.249888,1569
SHAPE02986,45.929565,11.249962,1570
SHAPE02986,45.929535,11.250195,1571
SHAPE02986,45.92944,11.250525,1572
SHAPE02986,45.929165,11.250894,1573
SHAPE02986,45.928932,11.251185,1574
SHAPE02986,45.92883,11.251378,1575
SHAPE02986,45.928757,11.251574,1576
SHAPE02986,45.92852,11.25246,1577
SHAPE02986,45.928383,11.252966,1578
SHAPE02986,45.928318,11.253205,1579
SHAPE02986,45.92827,11.253406,1580
SHAPE02986,45.928253,11.253486,1581
SHAPE02986,45.928253,11.253486,1582
SHAPE02986,45.92819,11.253786,1583
SHAPE02986,45.92814,11.254086,1584
SHAPE02986,45.92812,11.254327,1585
SHAPE02986,45.92811,11.254601,1586
SHAPE02986,45.928104,11.255468,1587
SHAPE02986,45.928097,11.255992,1588
SHAPE02986,45.928097,11.256568,1589
SHAPE02986,45.92811,11.256655,1590
SHAPE02986,45.928143,11.256765,1591
SHAPE02986,45.92821,11.256812,1592
SHAPE02986,45.9283,11.256794,1593
SHAPE02986,45.92834,11.256723,1594
SHAPE02986,45.928383,11.256587,1595
SHAPE02986,45.92843,11.256425,1596
SHAPE02986,45.92843,11.256425,1597
SHAPE02986,45.92862,11.255734,1598
SHAPE02986,45.92866,11.25561,1599
SHAPE02986,45.92871,11.255528,1600
SHAPE02986,45.92917,11.25489,1601
SHAPE02986,45.92922,11.25478,1602
SHAPE02986,45.92925,11.25467,1603
SHAPE02986,45.929356,11.254045,1604
SHAPE02986,45.92942,11.253837,1605
SHAPE02986,45.93029,11.252369,1606
SHAPE02986,45.930534,11.251802,1607
SHAPE02986,45.93097,11.250622,1608
SHAPE02986,45.93097,11.250622,1609
SHAPE02986,45.931026,11.250463,1610
SHAPE02986,45.931095,11.250324,1611
SHAPE02986,45.931187,11.250237,1612
SHAPE02986,45.9313,11.250248,1613
SHAPE02986,45.93138,11.250348,1614
SHAPE02986,45.931393,11.250471,1615
SHAPE02986,45.93133,11.25074,1616
SHAPE02986,45.931053,11.251492,1617
SHAPE02986,45.93098,11.252027,1618
SHAPE02986,45.93101,11.252956,1619
SHAPE02986,45.93118,11.255358,1620
SHAPE02986,45.93122,11.256036,1621
SHAPE02986,45.931263,11.256303,1622
SHAPE02986,45.931335,11.256466,1623
SHAPE02986,45.931454,11.25661,1624
SHAPE02986,45.93165,11.256727,1625
SHAPE02986,45.93263,11.256665,1626
SHAPE02986,45.933044,11.256608,1627
SHAPE02986,45.933334,11.256511,1628
SHAPE02986,45.9336,11.256313,1629
SHAPE02986,45.93365,11.256269,1630
SHAPE02986,45.933678,11.256246,1631
SHAPE02986,45.933952,11.25591,1632
SHAPE02986,45.933952,11.25591,1633
SHAPE02986,45.93419,11.255621,1634
SHAPE02986,45.934425,11.255398,1635
SHAPE02986,45.934525,11.255345,1636
SHAPE02986,45.93462,11.255336,1637
SHAPE02986,45.934826,11.255482,1638
SHAPE02986,45.935158,11.255832,1639
SHAPE02986,45.935303,11.255897,1640
SHAPE02986,45.935444,11.255882,1641
SHAPE02986,45.93556,11.255842,1642
SHAPE02986,45.936947,11.255279,1643
SHAPE02986,45.937157,11.25525,1644
SHAPE02986,45.937157,11.25525,1645
SHAPE02986,45.93727,11.255235,1646
SHAPE02986,45.937584,11.255228,1647
SHAPE02986,45.937977,11.255307,1648
SHAPE02986,45.93803,11.255321,1649
SHAPE02986,45.93811,11.255335,1650
SHAPE02986,45.93815,11.255338,1651
SHAPE02986,45.93832,11.255066,1652
SHAPE02986,45.9385,11.254918,1653
SHAPE02986,45.939156,11.254439,1654
SHAPE02986,45.939335,11.254342,1655
SHAPE02986,45.939816,11.254232,1656
SHAPE02986,45.94001,11.254063,1657
SHAPE02986,45.940056,11.253997,1658
SHAPE02986,45.94009,11.253909,1659
SHAPE02986,45.940132,11.253751,1660
SHAPE02986,45.940163,11.253341,1661
SHAPE02986,45.94022,11.253121,1662
SHAPE02986,45.94032,11.252897,1663
SHAPE02986,45.94055,11.252441,1664
SHAPE02986,45.940678,11.25214,1665
SHAPE02986,45.94079,11.251693,1666
SHAPE02986,45.94083,11.251543,1667
SHAPE02986,45.940895,11.251355,1668
SHAPE02986,45.94103,11.251472,1669
SHAPE02986,45.94103,11.251472,1670
SHAPE02986,45.940895,11.251355,1671
SHAPE02986,45.94101,11.251145,1672
SHAPE02986,45.94118,11.250967,1673
SHAPE02986,45.941326,11.250859,1674
SHAPE02986,45.941467,11.250754,1675
SHAPE02986,45.941616,11.250516,1676
SHAPE02986,45.942005,11.249895,1677
SHAPE02986,45.94224,11.249575,1678
SHAPE02986,45.942516,11.249228,1679
SHAPE02986,45.942673,11.249099,1680
SHAPE02986,45.942772,11.249019,1681
SHAPE02986,45.942867,11.24894,1682
SHAPE02986,45.943073,11.248816,1683
SHAPE02986,45.943264,11.248758,1684
SHAPE02986,45.943474,11.248725,1685
SHAPE02986,45.94385,11.248683,1686
SHAPE02986,45.944016,11.24862,1687
SHAPE02986,45.944016,11.24862,1688
SHAPE02986,45.944126,11.248578,1689
SHAPE02986,45.944283,11.248478,1690
SHAPE02986,45.94443,11.248402,1691
SHAPE02986,45.944626,11.248393,1692
SHAPE02986,45.944767,11.248416,1693
SHAPE02986,45.94488,11.248448,1694
SHAPE02986,45.945015,11.248464,1695
SHAPE02986,45.945057,11.248497,1696
SHAPE02986,45.94513,11.248518,1697
SHAPE02986,45.94536,11.248574,1698
SHAPE02986,45.945496,11.248621,1699
SHAPE02986,45.945553,11.248669,1700
SHAPE02986,45.945595,11.248719,1701
SHAPE02986,45.945644,11.248814,1702
SHAPE02986,45.9457,11.249018,1703
SHAPE02986,45.945766,11.24923,1704
SHAPE02986,45.94587,11.249396,1705
SHAPE02986,45.94601,11.24952,1706
SHAPE02986,45.946297,11.249645,1707
SHAPE02986,45.946747,11.249848,1708
SHAPE02986,45.946922,11.249971,1709
SHAPE02986,45.94703,11.250079,1710
SHAPE02986,45.947136,11.25027,1711
SHAPE02986,45.947178,11.250444,1712
SHAPE02986,45.947193,11.250525,1713
SHAPE02986,45.947205,11.250567,1714
SHAPE02986,45.947216,11.25062,1715
SHAPE02986,45.947243,11.250755,1716
SHAPE02986,45.947243,11.250755,1717
SHAPE02986,45.94726,11.250895,1718
SHAPE02986,45.947327,11.251415,1719
SHAPE02986,45.94741,11.252276,1720
SHAPE02986,45.94741,11.252474,1721
SHAPE02986,45.94741,11.252757,1722
SHAPE02986,45.94734,11.253284,1723
SHAPE02986,45.947186,11.254602,1724
SHAPE02986,45.94712,11.254799,1725
SHAPE02986,45.94707,11.254945,1726
SHAPE02986,45.94697,11.255116,1727
SHAPE02986,45.94696,11.25513,1728
SHAPE02986,45.946835,11.25532,1729
SHAPE02986,45.946777,11.255607,1730
SHAPE02986,45.946793,11.255897,1731
SHAPE02986,45.94686,11.256133,1732
SHAPE02986,45.94709,11.256838,1733
SHAPE02986,45.947254,11.25705,1734
SHAPE02986,45.947422,11.257141,1735
SHAPE02986,45.947563,11.257156,1736
SHAPE02986,45.947594,11.257153,1737
SHAPE02986,45.94777,11.257133,1738
SHAPE02986,45.94817,11.257124,1739
SHAPE02986,45.948376,11.257094,1740
SHAPE02986,45.94856,11.257127,1741
SHAPE02986,45.9487,11.257183,1742
SHAPE02986,45.948845,11.25738,1743
SHAPE02986,45.94944,11.258408,1744
SHAPE02986,45.949505,11.258522,1745
SHAPE02986,45.949574,11.258651,1746
SHAPE02986,45.949574,11.258651,1747
SHAPE02986,45.949627,11.258754,1748
SHAPE02986,45.949684,11.259024,1749
SHAPE02986,45.949722,11.259345,1750
SHAPE02986,45.949768,11.259716,1751
SHAPE02986,45.949795,11.259972,1752
SHAPE02986,45.949875,11.260291,1753
SHAPE02986,45.94995,11.260421,1754
SHAPE02986,45.94999,11.260489,1755
SHAPE02986,45.95018,11.260688,1756
SHAPE02986,45.95041,11.260853,1757
SHAPE02986,45.950546,11.260973,1758
SHAPE02986,45.950603,11.261031,1759
SHAPE02986,45.95071,11.261138,1760
SHAPE02986,45.950806,11.261336,1761
SHAPE02986,45.950855,11.261442,1762
SHAPE02986,45.951035,11.262002,1763
SHAPE02986,45.951042,11.262026,1764
SHAPE02986,45.951057,11.262196,1765
SHAPE02986,45.951023,11.262446,1766
SHAPE02986,45.95092,11.262656,1767
SHAPE02986,45.9508,11.262777,1768
SHAPE02986,45.95056,11.263009,1769
SHAPE02986,45.950405,11.263149,1770
SHAPE02986,45.950405,11.263149,1771
SHAPE02986,45.950256,11.263286,1772
SHAPE02986,45.949924,11.263589,1773
SHAPE02986,45.949677,11.263806,1774
SHAPE02986,45.949043,11.264359,1775
SHAPE02986,45.948895,11.264448,1776
SHAPE02986,45.94883,11.264443,1777
SHAPE02986,45.94845,11.264232,1778
SHAPE02986,45.94826,11.264161,1779
SHAPE02986,45.948128,11.264181,1780
SHAPE02986,45.94715,11.264463,1781
SHAPE02986,45.946697,11.264538,1782
SHAPE02986,45.945705,11.264481,1783
SHAPE02986,45.94558,11.264473,1784
SHAPE02986,45.945538,11.264455,1785
SHAPE02986,45.9453,11.264353,1786
SHAPE02986,45.94522,11.264318,1787
SHAPE02986,45.944324,11.263929,1788
SHAPE02986,45.944023,11.263808,1789
SHAPE02986,45.943684,11.263816,1790
SHAPE02986,45.943474,11.263917,1791
SHAPE02986,45.943268,11.264068,1792
SHAPE02986,45.94303,11.264284,1793
SHAPE02986,45.94267,11.265017,1794
SHAPE02986,45.94267,11.265017,1795
SHAPE02986,45.94265,11.265062,1796
SHAPE02986,45.94263,11.265101,1797
SHAPE02986,45.942596,11.265176,1798
SHAPE02986,45.942314,11.265734,1799
SHAPE02986,45.942265,11.26583,1800
SHAPE02986,45.942005,11.266039,1801
SHAPE02986,45.941597,11.266378,1802
SHAPE02986,45.941338,11.266631,1803
SHAPE02986,45.941166,11.266872,1804
SHAPE02986,45.94102,11.267226,1805
SHAPE02986,45.940887,11.267696,1806
SHAPE02986,45.94075,11.268373,1807
SHAPE02986,45.940716,11.268534,1808
SHAPE02986,45.940666,11.268588,1809
SHAPE02986,45.94064,11.268609,1810
SHAPE02986,45.94061,11.268627,1811
SHAPE02986,45.940594,11.268619,1812
SHAPE02986,45.940575,11.268614,1813
SHAPE02986,45.94056,11.268613,1814
SHAPE02986,45.940533,11.268621,1815
SHAPE02986,45.940506,11.268641,1816
SHAPE02986,45.940487,11.268669,1817
SHAPE02986,45.940475,11.268698,1818
SHAPE02986,45.940468,11.26873,1819
SHAPE02986,45.940468,11.268763,1820
SHAPE02986,45.94047,11.268785,1821
SHAPE02986,45.940483,11.268826,1822
SHAPE02986,45.9405,11.268854,1823
SHAPE02986,45.94052,11.268874,1824
SHAPE02986,45.940544,11.268887,1825
SHAPE02986,45.940567,11.268938,1826
SHAPE02986,45.940586,11.269017,1827
SHAPE02986,45.940605,11.269132,1828
SHAPE02986,45.940643,11.269326,1829
SHAPE02986,45.940674,11.269467,1830
SHAPE02986,45.940723,11.269663,1831
SHAPE02986,45.940723,11.269663,1832
SHAPE02986,45.9408,11.269979,1833
SHAPE02986,45.940994,11.270755,1834
SHAPE02986,45.941025,11.27089,1835
SHAPE02986,45.941048,11.271041,1836
SHAPE02986,45.941006,11.271314,1837
SHAPE02986,45.940918,11.271704,1838
SHAPE02986,45.940884,11.271864,1839
SHAPE02986,45.9408,11.272058,1840
SHAPE02986,45.940563,11.27239,1841
SHAPE02986,45.94026,11.272735,1842
SHAPE02986,45.940056,11.272893,1843
SHAPE02986,45.939735,11.273106,1844
SHAPE02986,45.939682,11.273173,1845
SHAPE02986,45.93964,11.273253,1846
SHAPE02986,45.939617,11.273254,1847
SHAPE02986,45.939594,11.273268,1848
SHAPE02986,45.939476,11.273558,1849
SHAPE02986,45.939354,11.27387,1850
SHAPE02986,45.939354,11.27387,1851
SHAPE02986,45.939217,11.274217,1852
SHAPE02986,45.939137,11.274365,1853
SHAPE02986,45.939053,11.274494,1854
SHAPE02986,45.939014,11.274553,1855
SHAPE02986,45.93895,11.274647,1856
SHAPE02986,45.93887,11.274754,1857
SHAPE02986,45.93878,11.274833,1858
SHAPE02986,45.938694,11.274873,1859
SHAPE02986,45.93847,11.274914,1860
SHAPE02986,45.93823,11.274959,1861
SHAPE02986,45.938087,11.274968,1862
SHAPE02986,45.93791,11.274959,1863
SHAPE02986,45.937687,11.274936,1864
SHAPE02986,45.93762,11.274917,1865
SHAPE02986,45.937534,11.274895,1866
SHAPE02986,45.937428,11.274853,1867
SHAPE02986,45.937332,11.274779,1868
SHAPE02986,45.937325,11.27485,1869
SHAPE02986,45.937233,11.275482,1870
SHAPE02986,45.936718,11.27539,1871
SHAPE02997,45.97115,10.944473,1
SHAPE02997,45.97117,10.944527,2
SHAPE02997,45.971172,10.944537,3
SHAPE02997,45.971176,10.944552,4
SHAPE02997,45.971214,10.944661,5
SHAPE02997,45.97126,10.944828,6
SHAPE02997,45.97127,10.944884,7
SHAPE02997,45.97128,10.944954,8
SHAPE02997,45.97128,10.945032,9
SHAPE02997,45.97127,10.945104,10
SHAPE02997,45.971264,10.945146,11
SHAPE02997,45.971256,10.945182,12
SHAPE02997,45.97124,10.945232,13
SHAPE02997,45.971226,10.945275,14
SHAPE02997,45.971203,10.945317,15
SHAPE02997,45.971153,10.945396,16
SHAPE02997,45.971096,10.945479,17
SHAPE02997,45.97109,10.945489,18
SHAPE02997,45.97095,10.94565,19
SHAPE02997,45.97085,10.945765,20
SHAPE02997,45.97075,10.945884,21
SHAPE02997,45.970577,10.94605,22
SHAPE02997,45.970547,10.946077,23
SHAPE02997,45.97037,10.946236,24
SHAPE02997,45.97029,10.946296,25
SHAPE02997,45.970192,10.946378,26
SHAPE02997,45.970173,10.946393,27
SHAPE02997,45.97015,10.946412,28
SHAPE02997,45.97011,10.946454,29
SHAPE02997,45.97005,10.946533,30
SHAPE02997,45.96998,10.946636,31
SHAPE02997,45.969917,10.946753,32
SHAPE02997,45.969715,10.947262,33
SHAPE02997,45.969616,10.947514,34
SHAPE02997,45.96958,10.947598,35
SHAPE02997,45.969578,10.94761,36
SHAPE02997,45.969578,10.94761,37
SHAPE02997,45.9695,10.947806,38
SHAPE02997,45.969387,10.948092,39
SHAPE02997,45.969307,10.948261,40
SHAPE02997,45.96927,10.948318,41
SHAPE02997,45.96925,10.948342,42
SHAPE02997,45.96923,10.948364,43
SHAPE02997,45.969177,10.948414,44
SHAPE02997,45.969128,10.948453,45
SHAPE02997,45.969067,10.948484,46
SHAPE02997,45.969013,10.948505,47
SHAPE02997,45.968826,10.948549,48
SHAPE02997,45.96879,10.948555,49
SHAPE02997,45.968716,10.948566,50
SHAPE02997,45.96862,10.948585,51
SHAPE02997,45.968525,10.948614,52
SHAPE02997,45.96844,10.948651,53
SHAPE02997,45.96837,10.948694,54
SHAPE02997,45.968296,10.948747,55
SHAPE02997,45.968224,10.948824,56
SHAPE02997,45.96816,10.948901,57
SHAPE02997,45.968094,10.949015,58
SHAPE02997,45.968037,10.949137,59
SHAPE02997,45.96798,10.949295,60
SHAPE02997,45.967964,10.949395,61
SHAPE02997,45.96795,10.949527,62
SHAPE02997,45.96794,10.949642,63
SHAPE02997,45.96795,10.94981,64
SHAPE02997,45.967976,10.950028,65
SHAPE02997,45.968006,10.95023,66
SHAPE02997,45.968018,10.950314,67
SHAPE02997,45.96803,10.95049,68
SHAPE02997,45.968033,10.950645,69
SHAPE02997,45.96802,10.950812,70
SHAPE02997,45.968,10.950967,71
SHAPE02997,45.967964,10.951109,72
SHAPE02997,45.967907,10.951268,73
SHAPE02997,45.96783,10.951422,74
SHAPE02997,45.96775,10.951535,75
SHAPE02997,45.967667,10.951634,76
SHAPE02997,45.967415,10.951835,77
SHAPE02997,45.966976,10.952168,78
SHAPE02997,45.966873,10.952279,79
SHAPE02997,45.966774,10.952421,80
SHAPE02997,45.96671,10.952539,81
SHAPE02997,45.966656,10.952668,82
SHAPE02997,45.966614,10.95279,83
SHAPE02997,45.966583,10.952913,84
SHAPE02997,45.96656,10.953068,85
SHAPE02997,45.966553,10.95322,86
SHAPE02997,45.966553,10.953318,87
SHAPE02997,45.966557,10.953418,88
SHAPE02997,45.966568,10.953514,89
SHAPE02997,45.966583,10.953607,90
SHAPE02997,45.9667,10.954295,91
SHAPE02997,45.966793,10.954823,92
SHAPE02997,45.966824,10.95508,93
SHAPE02997,45.966827,10.955174,94
SHAPE02997,45.96683,10.955271,95
SHAPE02997,45.96682,10.955531,96
SHAPE02997,45.9668,10.955812,97
SHAPE02997,45.96668,10.957137,98
SHAPE02997,45.966614,10.957881,99
SHAPE02997,45.966484,10.959431,100
SHAPE02997,45.966404,10.959813,101
SHAPE02997,45.966213,10.960567,102
SHAPE02997,45.966087,10.961047,103
SHAPE02997,45.96606,10.961196,104
SHAPE02997,45.966026,10.961389,105
SHAPE02997,45.966003,10.961575,106
SHAPE02997,45.965973,10.961954,107
SHAPE02997,45.96595,10.962346,108
SHAPE02997,45.965908,10.962318,109
SHAPE02997,45.96585,10.96228,110
SHAPE02997,45.96585,10.96228,111
SHAPE02997,45.965908,10.962318,112
SHAPE02997,45.96595,10.962346,113
SHAPE02997,45.965923,10.962827,114
SHAPE02997,45.965916,10.962983,115
SHAPE02997,45.96589,10.963308,116
SHAPE02997,45.96588,10.963428,117
SHAPE02997,45.96589,10.963558,118
SHAPE02997,45.965904,10.963835,119
SHAPE02997,45.965916,10.963934,120
SHAPE02997,45.965942,10.964093,121
SHAPE02997,45.965977,10.964234,122
SHAPE02997,45.966038,10.964446,123
SHAPE02997,45.966114,10.964628,124
SHAPE02997,45.966293,10.964949,125
SHAPE02997,45.966446,10.965155,126
SHAPE02997,45.966866,10.965528,127
SHAPE02997,45.96716,10.965792,128
SHAPE02997,45.96819,10.966732,129
SHAPE02997,45.968323,10.966887,130
SHAPE02997,45.968426,10.967035,131
SHAPE02997,45.968567,10.967252,132
SHAPE02997,45.9687,10.967475,133
SHAPE02997,45.968826,10.967715,134
SHAPE02997,45.969307,10.96858,135
SHAPE02997,45.969307,10.96858,136
SHAPE02997,45.969704,10.96929,137
SHAPE02997,45.97048,10.970844,138
SHAPE02997,45.97146,10.972451,139
SHAPE02997,45.971638,10.972743,140
SHAPE02997,45.972187,10.973641,141
SHAPE02997,45.972378,10.973895,142
SHAPE02997,45.972565,10.974077,143
SHAPE02997,45.972565,10.974077,144
SHAPE02997,45.97258,10.974092,145
SHAPE02997,45.97279,10.974234,146
SHAPE02997,45.973034,10.974363,147
SHAPE02997,45.974617,10.974854,148
SHAPE02997,45.97523,10.975012,149
SHAPE02997,45.97523,10.975012,150
SHAPE02997,45.97532,10.975036,151
SHAPE02997,45.97609,10.975207,152
SHAPE02997,45.97642,10.975331,153
SHAPE02997,45.97664,10.975459,154
SHAPE02997,45.976833,10.97561,155
SHAPE02997,45.977036,10.975777,156
SHAPE02997,45.977093,10.975822,157
SHAPE02997,45.977226,10.975945,158
SHAPE02997,45.977997,10.976817,159
SHAPE02997,45.978107,10.976931,160
SHAPE02997,45.978077,10.977138,161
SHAPE02997,45.978073,10.977371,162
SHAPE02997,45.978058,10.977663,163
SHAPE02997,45.978058,10.977663,164
SHAPE02997,45.97809,10.977972,165
SHAPE02997,45.97817,10.978441,166
SHAPE02997,45.978184,10.978503,167
SHAPE02997,45.978306,10.979079,168
SHAPE02997,45.978363,10.979354,169
SHAPE02997,45.978466,10.979829,170
SHAPE02997,45.97856,10.980203,171
SHAPE02997,45.97867,10.980479,172
SHAPE02997,45.9787,10.980568,173
SHAPE02997,45.978867,10.980924,174
SHAPE02997,45.97888,10.981024,175
SHAPE02997,45.9789,10.981109,176
SHAPE02997,45.978985,10.981202,177
SHAPE02997,45.978985,10.981202,178
SHAPE02997,45.9789,10.981109,179
SHAPE02997,45.97888,10.981024,180
SHAPE02997,45.978867,10.980924,181
SHAPE02997,45.9787,10.980568,182
SHAPE02997,45.97867,10.980479,183
SHAPE02997,45.97856,10.980203,184
SHAPE02997,45.978466,10.979829,185
SHAPE02997,45.978363,10.979354,186
SHAPE02997,45.978306,10.979079,187
SHAPE02997,45.978184,10.978503,188
SHAPE02997,45.97817,10.978441,189
SHAPE02997,45.97809,10.977972,190
SHAPE02997,45.97806,10.977711,191
SHAPE02997,45.97806,10.977711,192
SHAPE02997,45.978058,10.977663,193
SHAPE02997,45.978073,10.977371,194
SHAPE02997,45.97815,10.977166,195
SHAPE02997,45.978237,10.977062,196
SHAPE02997,45.97874,10.97758,197
SHAPE02997,45.979057,10.977797,198
SHAPE02997,45.97935,10.977911,199
SHAPE02997,45.979633,10.977971,200
SHAPE02997,45.98151,10.977964,201
SHAPE02997,45.98151,10.977964,202
SHAPE02997,45.981564,10.977964,203
SHAPE02997,45.98414,10.977907,204
SHAPE02997,45.98414,10.977907,205
SHAPE02997,45.98506,10.977887,206
SHAPE02997,45.985172,10.977884,207
SHAPE02997,45.985363,10.977165,208
SHAPE02997,45.985455,10.976825,209
SHAPE02997,45.985725,10.975924,210
SHAPE02997,45.985836,10.975925,211
SHAPE02997,45.985836,10.975925,212
SHAPE02997,45.985725,10.975924,213
SHAPE02997,45.985455,10.976825,214
SHAPE02997,45.985363,10.977165,215
SHAPE02997,45.985172,10.977884,216
SHAPE02997,45.986237,10.977862,217
SHAPE02997,45.98663,10.977835,218
SHAPE02997,45.986935,10.97772,219
SHAPE02997,45.990116,10.976215,220
SHAPE02997,45.990753,10.976027,221
SHAPE02997,45.99158,10.975834,222
SHAPE02997,45.99254,10.975583,223
SHAPE02997,45.9927,10.975541,224
SHAPE02997,45.992798,10.975538,225
SHAPE02997,45.992867,10.975483,226
SHAPE02997,45.993042,10.975349,227
SHAPE02997,45.993187,10.975242,228
SHAPE02997,45.99337,10.975046,229
SHAPE02997,45.993446,10.974954,230
SHAPE02997,45.993565,10.974874,231
SHAPE02997,45.993595,10.974668,232
SHAPE02997,45.993813,10.974118,233
SHAPE02997,45.99392,10.973932,234
SHAPE02997,45.99393,10.973816,235
SHAPE02997,45.993916,10.973701,236
SHAPE02997,45.993866,10.973555,237
SHAPE02997,45.993862,10.973346,238
SHAPE02997,45.993862,10.973346,239
SHAPE02997,45.993866,10.973555,240
SHAPE02997,45.993916,10.973701,241
SHAPE02997,45.99393,10.973816,242
SHAPE02997,45.99392,10.973932,243
SHAPE02997,45.993813,10.974118,244
SHAPE02997,45.993595,10.974668,245
SHAPE02997,45.993565,10.974874,246
SHAPE02997,45.993538,10.975116,247
SHAPE02997,45.99353,10.975347,248
SHAPE02997,45.993526,10.975474,249
SHAPE02997,45.993507,10.975665,250
SHAPE02997,45.99355,10.97569,251
SHAPE02997,45.993633,10.975721,252
SHAPE02997,45.996197,10.976855,253
SHAPE02997,45.996346,10.976926,254
SHAPE02997,45.996376,10.97694,255
SHAPE02997,45.99678,10.977112,256
SHAPE02997,45.99759,10.977468,257
SHAPE02997,45.99759,10.977468,258
SHAPE02997,45.99836,10.97781,259
SHAPE02997,45.99854,10.977898,260
SHAPE02997,45.998737,10.978007,261
SHAPE02997,45.999413,10.978421,262
SHAPE02997,45.999958,10.978783,263
SHAPE02997,46.00019,10.978932,264
SHAPE02997,46.000366,10.979039,265
SHAPE02997,46.00049,10.979115,266
SHAPE02997,46.00168,10.979835,267
SHAPE02997,46.002792,10.980234,268
SHAPE02997,46.003136,10.980358,269
SHAPE02997,46.0032,10.980382,270
SHAPE02997,46.0032,10.98043,271
SHAPE02997,46.0032,10.98043,272
SHAPE02997,46.0032,10.980382,273
SHAPE02997,46.00332,10.980429,274
SHAPE02997,46.003937,10.980669,275
SHAPE02997,46.004242,10.98076,276
SHAPE02997,46.00455,10.980839,277
SHAPE02997,46.004673,10.980865,278
SHAPE02997,46.0048,10.980883,279
SHAPE02997,46.00492,10.980891,280
SHAPE02997,46.005047,10.980885,281
SHAPE02997,46.005215,10.980855,282
SHAPE02997,46.005383,10.980807,283
SHAPE02997,46.0061,10.980614,284
SHAPE02997,46.006245,10.98058,285
SHAPE02997,46.00639,10.980563,286
SHAPE02997,46.006504,10.980565,287
SHAPE02997,46.00662,10.980575,288
SHAPE02997,46.006725,10.980596,289
SHAPE02997,46.006832,10.980619,290
SHAPE02997,46.006943,10.980662,291
SHAPE02997,46.00705,10.980711,292
SHAPE02997,46.007236,10.980822,293
SHAPE02997,46.007385,10.980938,294
SHAPE02997,46.007484,10.981015,295
SHAPE02997,46.007675,10.981182,296
SHAPE02997,46.007713,10.981213,297
SHAPE02997,46.007713,10.981213,298
SHAPE02997,46.007816,10.981298,299
SHAPE02997,46.008106,10.981544,300
SHAPE02997,46.008293,10.981695,301
SHAPE02997,46.008495,10.981826,302
SHAPE02997,46.008644,10.981897,303
SHAPE02997,46.008793,10.981957,304
SHAPE02997,46.00899,10.982006,305
SHAPE02997,46.00924,10.982033,306
SHAPE02997,46.00999,10.982062,307
SHAPE02997,46.010536,10.982082,308
SHAPE02997,46.01151,10.982118,309
SHAPE02997,46.012802,10.982105,310
SHAPE02997,46.013863,10.982028,311
SHAPE02997,46.01418,10.982006,312
SHAPE02997,46.01433,10.981995,313
SHAPE02997,46.01453,10.981981,314
SHAPE02997,46.01592,10.98189,315
SHAPE02997,46.016235,10.981879,316
SHAPE02997,46.016376,10.981955,317
SHAPE02997,46.016422,10.981989,318
SHAPE02997,46.016514,10.982082,319
SHAPE02997,46.016537,10.982131,320
SHAPE02997,46.01657,10.982164,321
SHAPE02997,46.01661,10.982181,322
SHAPE02997,46.01665,10.982177,323
SHAPE02997,46.01669,10.982154,324
SHAPE02997,46.01671,10.982131,325
SHAPE02997,46.01672,10.982114,326
SHAPE02997,46.01673,10.982089,327
SHAPE02997,46.016792,10.982016,328
SHAPE02997,46.016853,10.981956,329
SHAPE02997,46.016914,10.981902,330
SHAPE02997,46.01695,10.981875,331
SHAPE02997,46.01704,10.981819,332
SHAPE02997,46.018856,10.981688,333
SHAPE02997,46.019207,10.981664,334
SHAPE02997,46.01939,10.981673,335
SHAPE02997,46.019566,10.981682,336
SHAPE02997,46.02036,10.982108,337
SHAPE02997,46.02036,10.982108,338
SHAPE02997,46.020454,10.982161,339
SHAPE02997,46.020515,10.982194,340
SHAPE02997,46.0212,10.98255,341
SHAPE02997,46.02139,10.982572,342
SHAPE02997,46.021572,10.982564,343
SHAPE02997,46.021606,10.982651,344
SHAPE02997,46.021645,10.982766,345
SHAPE02997,46.021694,10.982787,346
SHAPE02997,46.021767,10.982799,347
SHAPE02997,46.021996,10.982814,348
SHAPE02997,46.022278,10.982848,349
SHAPE02997,46.02239,10.982886,350
SHAPE02997,46.022552,10.982966,351
SHAPE02997,46.022762,10.983072,352
SHAPE02997,46.022972,10.983178,353
SHAPE02997,46.023254,10.983277,354
SHAPE02997,46.02342,10.983334,355
SHAPE02997,46.02348,10.983364,356
SHAPE02997,46.02348,10.983364,357
SHAPE02997,46.02354,10.983395,358
SHAPE02997,46.023586,10.983181,359
SHAPE02997,46.02364,10.982991,360
SHAPE02997,46.023663,10.982893,361
SHAPE02997,46.023685,10.982511,362
SHAPE02997,46.023685,10.982386,363
SHAPE02997,46.023666,10.982184,364
SHAPE02997,46.023666,10.981997,365
SHAPE02997,46.02368,10.981791,366
SHAPE02997,46.02369,10.981709,367
SHAPE02997,46.023876,10.981626,368
SHAPE02997,46.023945,10.981606,369
SHAPE02997,46.024033,10.981617,370
SHAPE02997,46.024055,10.981636,371
SHAPE02997,46.02407,10.98165,372
SHAPE02997,46.024117,10.981664,373
SHAPE02997,46.024162,10.981656,374
SHAPE02997,46.024204,10.981629,375
SHAPE02997,46.02424,10.981585,376
SHAPE02997,46.024265,10.981526,377
SHAPE02997,46.02431,10.981469,378
SHAPE02997,46.024372,10.981431,379
SHAPE02997,46.024822,10.981234,380
SHAPE02997,46.02485,10.981221,381
SHAPE02997,46.02486,10.981217,382
SHAPE02997,46.02486,10.981217,383
SHAPE02997,46.02553,10.980996,384
SHAPE02997,46.025787,10.980935,385
SHAPE02997,46.026047,10.980886,386
SHAPE02997,46.027637,10.980805,387
SHAPE02997,46.028126,10.980781,388
SHAPE02997,46.02954,10.980716,389
SHAPE02997,46.029606,10.980718,390
SHAPE02997,46.029625,10.98072,391
SHAPE02997,46.030563,10.980817,392
SHAPE02997,46.03375,10.981327,393
SHAPE02997,46.033897,10.981352,394
SHAPE02997,46.03392,10.981355,395
SHAPE02997,46.03392,10.981355,396
SHAPE02997,46.035076,10.981508,397
SHAPE02997,46.035355,10.981424,398
SHAPE02997,46.03598,10.981205,399
SHAPE02997,46.03604,10.981175,400
SHAPE02997,46.036102,10.981138,401
SHAPE02997,46.036163,10.981111,402
SHAPE02997,46.036243,10.981101,403
SHAPE02997,46.03628,10.981107,404
SHAPE02997,46.036316,10.981094,405
SHAPE02997,46.03635,10.981067,406
SHAPE02997,46.03642,10.981026,407
SHAPE02997,46.036484,10.98101,408
SHAPE02997,46.03654,10.981,409
SHAPE02997,46.03663,10.980979,410
SHAPE02997,46.036724,10.980946,411
SHAPE02997,46.036846,10.980905,412
SHAPE02997,46.03713,10.98081,413
SHAPE02997,46.03756,10.980776,414
SHAPE02997,46.037823,10.980805,415
SHAPE02997,46.03807,10.980872,416
SHAPE02997,46.03837,10.980986,417
SHAPE02997,46.03909,10.981244,418
SHAPE02997,46.039757,10.98151,419
SHAPE02997,46.041412,10.982367,420
SHAPE02997,46.041412,10.982367,421
SHAPE02997,46.041595,10.982462,422
SHAPE02997,46.041878,10.982682,423
SHAPE02997,46.042458,10.983134,424
SHAPE02997,46.042637,10.983291,425
SHAPE02997,46.042885,10.983506,426
SHAPE02997,46.043118,10.983678,427
SHAPE02997,46.043304,10.983806,428
SHAPE02997,46.043854,10.983958,429
SHAPE02997,46.043983,10.98398,430
SHAPE02997,46.044125,10.98393,431
SHAPE02997,46.04421,10.983875,432
SHAPE02997,46.04428,10.983807,433
SHAPE02997,46.044357,10.983702,434
SHAPE02997,46.044422,10.983579,435
SHAPE02997,46.04454,10.983388,436
SHAPE02997,46.044613,10.983316,437
SHAPE02997,46.04471,10.983254,438
SHAPE02997,46.044884,10.983237,439
SHAPE02997,46.04494,10.983233,440
SHAPE02997,46.044994,10.983229,441
SHAPE02997,46.045128,10.983222,442
SHAPE02997,46.04535,10.983187,443
SHAPE02997,46.04545,10.983137,444
SHAPE02997,46.0455,10.983065,445
SHAPE02997,46.045544,10.982999,446
SHAPE02997,46.04559,10.982887,447
SHAPE02997,46.045616,10.982829,448
SHAPE02997,46.045616,10.982829,449
SHAPE02997,46.045746,10.982523,450
SHAPE02997,46.045788,10.98242,451
SHAPE02997,46.045837,10.982178,452
SHAPE02997,46.045902,10.981972,453
SHAPE02997,46.045994,10.981865,454
SHAPE02997,46.04605,10.981835,455
SHAPE02997,46.046124,10.981822,456
SHAPE02997,46.046223,10.981853,457
SHAPE02997,46.046677,10.982046,458
SHAPE02997,46.046932,10.982161,459
SHAPE02997,46.047066,10.982248,460
SHAPE02997,46.047325,10.982493,461
SHAPE02997,46.04749,10.982661,462
SHAPE02997,46.04771,10.982884,463
SHAPE02997,46.047897,10.983095,464
SHAPE02997,46.047935,10.983136,465
SHAPE02997,46.047985,10.983188,466
SHAPE02997,46.048054,10.98329,467
SHAPE02997,46.0483,10.98362,468
SHAPE02997,46.048393,10.98369,469
SHAPE02997,46.04848,10.983733,470
SHAPE02997,46.048737,10.983841,471
SHAPE02997,46.04898,10.98394,472
SHAPE02997,46.049324,10.98408,473
SHAPE02997,46.049892,10.984311,474
SHAPE02997,46.049984,10.984368,475
SHAPE02997,46.050163,10.984482,476
SHAPE02997,46.050255,10.984564,477
SHAPE02997,46.050323,10.984637,478
SHAPE02997,46.05047,10.98485,479
SHAPE02997,46.05097,10.985675,480
SHAPE02997,46.051094,10.985826,481
SHAPE02997,46.051243,10.985963,482
SHAPE02997,46.051853,10.986303,483
SHAPE02997,46.05249,10.986696,484
SHAPE02997,46.052773,10.986872,485
SHAPE02997,46.052998,10.98706,486
SHAPE02997,46.05323,10.987298,487
SHAPE02997,46.053417,10.987559,488
SHAPE02997,46.05362,10.987865,489
SHAPE02997,46.053837,10.988188,490
SHAPE02997,46.05418,10.988525,491
SHAPE02997,46.054703,10.989007,492
SHAPE02997,46.05554,10.989772,493
SHAPE02997,46.056927,10.991542,494
SHAPE02997,46.05708,10.99172,495
SHAPE02997,46.05715,10.9918,496
SHAPE02997,46.05721,10.991847,497
SHAPE02997,46.057358,10.991931,498
SHAPE02997,46.057545,10.991982,499
SHAPE02997,46.05795,10.992045,500
SHAPE02997,46.058372,10.992154,501
SHAPE02997,46.05873,10.992148,502
SHAPE02997,46.058933,10.992166,503
SHAPE02997,46.05928,10.992215,504
SHAPE02997,46.059425,10.992176,505
SHAPE02997,46.05951,10.99209,506
SHAPE02997,46.059586,10.991925,507
SHAPE02997,46.059628,10.99206,508
SHAPE02997,46.0597,10.99218,509
SHAPE02997,46.059887,10.992308,510
SHAPE02997,46.059975,10.992339,511
SHAPE02997,46.060284,10.992394,512
SHAPE02997,46.060284,10.992394,513
SHAPE02997,46.060516,10.992436,514
SHAPE02997,46.061104,10.992607,515
SHAPE02997,46.06199,10.992994,516
SHAPE02997,46.06294,10.993139,517
SHAPE02997,46.06547,10.993685,518
SHAPE02997,46.066402,10.994144,519
SHAPE02997,46.068573,10.994637,520
SHAPE02997,46.069622,10.994668,521
SHAPE02997,46.069992,10.99467,522
SHAPE02997,46.071796,10.994683,523
SHAPE02997,46.07199,10.994685,524
SHAPE02997,46.07223,10.994688,525
SHAPE02997,46.07223,10.994688,526
SHAPE02997,46.072422,10.994691,527
SHAPE02997,46.072506,10.994692,528
SHAPE02997,46.072983,10.994693,529
SHAPE02997,46.07311,10.99471,530
SHAPE02997,46.073196,10.994741,531
SHAPE02997,46.073814,10.995044,532
SHAPE02997,46.07388,10.995054,533
SHAPE02997,46.07399,10.995041,534
SHAPE02997,46.074017,10.995055,535
SHAPE02997,46.07413,10.995117,536
SHAPE02997,46.07435,10.995237,537
SHAPE02997,46.074432,10.995296,538
SHAPE02997,46.074768,10.995529,539
SHAPE02997,46.074806,10.99556,540
SHAPE02997,46.074932,10.995657,541
SHAPE02997,46.075,10.995713,542
SHAPE02997,46.07502,10.995729,543
SHAPE02997,46.075493,10.996105,544
SHAPE02997,46.07549,10.996178,545
SHAPE02997,46.07549,10.996269,546
SHAPE02997,46.075516,10.996362,547
SHAPE02997,46.075527,10.996371,548
SHAPE02997,46.075527,10.996371,549
SHAPE02997,46.07563,10.996475,550
SHAPE02997,46.07582,10.996676,551
SHAPE02997,46.075882,10.996716,552
SHAPE02997,46.075947,10.996863,553
SHAPE02997,46.07597,10.996891,554
SHAPE02997,46.076378,10.997366,555
SHAPE02997,46.076504,10.997511,556
SHAPE02997,46.07652,10.997528,557
SHAPE02997,46.07677,10.997803,558
SHAPE02997,46.076965,10.998014,559
SHAPE02997,46.07738,10.998486,560
SHAPE02997,46.07752,10.998647,561
SHAPE02997,46.07758,10.998723,562
SHAPE02997,46.077824,10.999004,563
SHAPE02997,46.077923,10.999119,564
SHAPE02997,46.07839,10.9997,565
SHAPE02997,46.07851,10.999848,566
SHAPE02997,46.078644,11.000002,567
SHAPE02997,46.07867,11.000029,568
SHAPE02997,46.078842,11.000215,569
SHAPE02997,46.0791,11.000617,570
SHAPE02997,46.07926,11.000789,571
SHAPE02997,46.079372,11.000904,572
SHAPE02997,46.07982,11.001217,573
SHAPE02998,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE02998,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE02998,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE02998,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE02998,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE02998,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE02998,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE02998,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE02998,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE02998,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE02998,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE02998,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE02998,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE02998,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE02998,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE02998,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE02998,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE02998,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE02998,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE02998,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE02998,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE02998,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE02998,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE02998,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE02998,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE02998,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE02998,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE02998,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE02998,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE02998,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE02998,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE02998,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE02998,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE02998,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE02998,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE02998,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE02998,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE02998,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE02998,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE02998,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE02998,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE02998,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE02998,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE02998,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE02998,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE02998,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE02998,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE02998,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE02998,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE02998,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE02998,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE02998,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE02998,46.056644,11.236693,53
SHAPE02998,46.05639,11.236598,54
SHAPE02998,46.056316,11.236562,55
SHAPE02998,46.05563,11.236277,56
SHAPE02998,46.05522,11.236094,57
SHAPE02998,46.054893,11.235932,58
SHAPE02998,46.054893,11.235932,59
SHAPE02998,46.054337,11.235662,60
SHAPE02998,46.054157,11.235573,61
SHAPE02998,46.054077,11.23554,62
SHAPE02998,46.05342,11.235271,63
SHAPE02998,46.053013,11.235132,64
SHAPE02998,46.052338,11.234758,65
SHAPE02998,46.05225,11.234701,66
SHAPE02998,46.05216,11.234639,67
SHAPE02998,46.051983,11.23454,68
SHAPE02998,46.051704,11.234407,69
SHAPE02998,46.051437,11.234272,70
SHAPE02998,46.051353,11.234241,71
SHAPE02998,46.051205,11.234202,72
SHAPE02998,46.051037,11.234178,73
SHAPE02998,46.05082,11.234177,74
SHAPE02998,46.05063,11.234209,75
SHAPE02998,46.05048,11.234258,76
SHAPE02998,46.050285,11.234353,77
SHAPE02998,46.050163,11.234404,78
SHAPE02998,46.050053,11.234451,79
SHAPE02998,46.049976,11.234473,80
SHAPE02998,46.049915,11.234489,81
SHAPE02998,46.049812,11.234507,82
SHAPE02998,46.049732,11.23449,83
SHAPE02998,46.049477,11.234497,84
SHAPE02998,46.049328,11.234483,85
SHAPE02998,46.04928,11.234474,86
SHAPE02998,46.049175,11.234457,87
SHAPE02998,46.049156,11.234454,88
SHAPE02998,46.049156,11.234454,89
SHAPE02998,46.049026,11.234437,90
SHAPE02998,46.049004,11.234428,91
SHAPE02998,46.048782,11.234353,92
SHAPE02998,46.048134,11.234243,93
SHAPE02998,46.047604,11.234155,94
SHAPE02998,46.04712,11.23415,95
SHAPE02998,46.046978,11.234162,96
SHAPE02998,46.046364,11.234275,97
SHAPE02998,46.046253,11.234307,98
SHAPE02998,46.046043,11.234312,99
SHAPE02998,46.04594,11.234292,100
SHAPE02998,46.045876,11.234283,101
SHAPE02998,46.045864,11.234273,102
SHAPE02998,46.04585,11.234264,103
SHAPE02998,46.045837,11.234257,104
SHAPE02998,46.045822,11.234252,105
SHAPE02998,46.04581,11.234248,106
SHAPE02998,46.045795,11.234246,107
SHAPE02998,46.04578,11.234246,108
SHAPE02998,46.045765,11.234248,109
SHAPE02998,46.045753,11.234252,110
SHAPE02998,46.04574,11.234257,111
SHAPE02998,46.045727,11.234264,112
SHAPE02998,46.04571,11.234273,113
SHAPE02998,46.045525,11.234352,114
SHAPE02998,46.04541,11.234398,115
SHAPE02998,46.04519,11.23448,116
SHAPE02998,46.045044,11.234517,117
SHAPE02998,46.044914,11.234558,118
SHAPE02998,46.04483,11.234671,119
SHAPE02998,46.044773,11.234816,120
SHAPE02998,46.044758,11.234975,121
SHAPE02998,46.044765,11.235161,122
SHAPE02998,46.04476,11.235222,123
SHAPE02998,46.044746,11.235287,124
SHAPE02998,46.04473,11.23532,125
SHAPE02998,46.0447,11.235344,126
SHAPE02998,46.044647,11.235378,127
SHAPE02998,46.044178,11.235426,128
SHAPE02998,46.043903,11.235515,129
SHAPE02998,46.043453,11.235545,130
SHAPE02998,46.043243,11.23556,131
SHAPE02998,46.042603,11.235633,132
SHAPE02998,46.042362,11.235686,133
SHAPE02998,46.042152,11.235778,134
SHAPE02998,46.04208,11.235806,135
SHAPE02998,46.041813,11.235961,136
SHAPE02998,46.041615,11.236106,137
SHAPE02998,46.04127,11.236417,138
SHAPE02998,46.040947,11.23685,139
SHAPE02998,46.040665,11.237326,140
SHAPE02998,46.04043,11.237926,141
SHAPE02998,46.04014,11.239047,142
SHAPE02998,46.039955,11.239821,143
SHAPE02998,46.039955,11.239821,144
SHAPE02998,46.039825,11.240359,145
SHAPE02998,46.039795,11.240484,146
SHAPE02998,46.03956,11.241426,147
SHAPE02998,46.039482,11.241731,148
SHAPE02998,46.039413,11.241943,149
SHAPE02998,46.03938,11.24205,150
SHAPE02998,46.039425,11.242203,151
SHAPE02998,46.039482,11.242431,152
SHAPE02998,46.03952,11.24279,153
SHAPE02998,46.039528,11.242428,154
SHAPE02998,46.039528,11.242428,155
SHAPE02998,46.03954,11.242065,156
SHAPE02998,46.039497,11.241981,157
SHAPE02998,46.039467,11.241954,158
SHAPE02998,46.039413,11.241943,159
SHAPE02998,46.03938,11.24205,160
SHAPE02998,46.039425,11.242203,161
SHAPE02998,46.039482,11.242431,162
SHAPE02998,46.03952,11.24279,163
SHAPE02998,46.03949,11.243015,164
SHAPE02998,46.039413,11.243313,165
SHAPE02998,46.039207,11.243571,166
SHAPE02998,46.038937,11.24369,167
SHAPE02998,46.03796,11.243717,168
SHAPE02998,46.03768,11.243709,169
SHAPE02998,46.0374,11.243827,170
SHAPE02998,46.036987,11.244147,171
SHAPE02998,46.036835,11.244481,172
SHAPE02998,46.036697,11.244649,173
SHAPE02998,46.03655,11.24471,174
SHAPE02998,46.036392,11.244721,175
SHAPE02998,46.035824,11.244721,176
SHAPE02998,46.035515,11.244739,177
SHAPE02998,46.035328,11.244767,178
SHAPE02998,46.033382,11.245844,179
SHAPE02998,46.03304,11.245966,180
SHAPE02998,46.03263,11.246101,181
SHAPE02998,46.032562,11.246124,182
SHAPE02998,46.032467,11.246131,183
SHAPE02998,46.03238,11.246135,184
SHAPE02998,46.032265,11.246139,185
SHAPE02998,46.03217,11.246158,186
SHAPE02998,46.032078,11.24621,187
SHAPE02998,46.032,11.246293,188
SHAPE02998,46.03188,11.246451,189
SHAPE02998,46.031826,11.246552,190
SHAPE02998,46.03174,11.246752,191
SHAPE02998,46.031727,11.246899,192
SHAPE02998,46.031742,11.247046,193
SHAPE02998,46.031788,11.24718,194
SHAPE02998,46.031963,11.247505,195
SHAPE02998,46.032017,11.247597,196
SHAPE02998,46.032207,11.247878,197
SHAPE02998,46.032227,11.247908,198
SHAPE02998,46.032272,11.247948,199
SHAPE02998,46.032326,11.247974,200
SHAPE02998,46.03238,11.247993,201
SHAPE02998,46.032448,11.248009,202
SHAPE02998,46.032528,11.247999,203
SHAPE02998,46.032593,11.247977,204
SHAPE02998,46.033134,11.24768,205
SHAPE02998,46.033134,11.24768,206
SHAPE02998,46.033264,11.247607,207
SHAPE02998,46.033897,11.247352,208
SHAPE02998,46.03396,11.247344,209
SHAPE02998,46.03401,11.247352,210
SHAPE02998,46.034042,11.247393,211
SHAPE02998,46.034065,11.247455,212
SHAPE02998,46.03406,11.247523,213
SHAPE02998,46.03405,11.247581,214
SHAPE02998,46.03401,11.247635,215
SHAPE02998,46.03364,11.247938,216
SHAPE02998,46.033615,11.247969,217
SHAPE02998,46.033573,11.248016,218
SHAPE02998,46.03354,11.248091,219
SHAPE02998,46.03351,11.248178,220
SHAPE02998,46.03349,11.248307,221
SHAPE02998,46.033493,11.248441,222
SHAPE02998,46.03357,11.248919,223
SHAPE02998,46.033566,11.248995,224
SHAPE02998,46.033566,11.249054,225
SHAPE02998,46.033558,11.24915,226
SHAPE02998,46.03354,11.249228,227
SHAPE02998,46.033516,11.249297,228
SHAPE02998,46.033485,11.249372,229
SHAPE02998,46.03343,11.24946,230
SHAPE02998,46.033367,11.249532,231
SHAPE02998,46.03331,11.249582,232
SHAPE02998,46.032585,11.250124,233
SHAPE02998,46.032257,11.250448,234
SHAPE02998,46.032043,11.250716,235
SHAPE02998,46.031914,11.25098,236
SHAPE02998,46.031784,11.251422,237
SHAPE02998,46.031662,11.251908,238
SHAPE02998,46.031662,11.251908,239
SHAPE02998,46.03151,11.252528,240
SHAPE02998,46.031044,11.253733,241
SHAPE02998,46.030888,11.25391,242
SHAPE02998,46.0301,11.254663,243
SHAPE02998,46.02987,11.254926,244
SHAPE02998,46.029697,11.255301,245
SHAPE02998,46.02959,11.255664,246
SHAPE02998,46.02959,11.255664,247
SHAPE02998,46.029484,11.256018,248
SHAPE02998,46.029305,11.256429,249
SHAPE02998,46.0292,11.256633,250
SHAPE02998,46.02869,11.257639,251
SHAPE02998,46.028435,11.258225,252
SHAPE02998,46.028263,11.258467,253
SHAPE02998,46.02809,11.258686,254
SHAPE02998,46.0279,11.25878,255
SHAPE02998,46.027615,11.258796,256
SHAPE02998,46.02687,11.258835,257
SHAPE02998,46.026527,11.258884,258
SHAPE02998,46.025867,11.259255,259
SHAPE02998,46.025288,11.259808,260
SHAPE02998,46.024487,11.26123,261
SHAPE02998,46.02418,11.261578,262
SHAPE02998,46.02396,11.261738,263
SHAPE02998,46.023296,11.261993,264
SHAPE02998,46.023296,11.261993,265
SHAPE02998,46.023243,11.262014,266
SHAPE02998,46.02312,11.26206,267
SHAPE02998,46.02306,11.262108,268
SHAPE02998,46.022705,11.262372,269
SHAPE02998,46.02263,11.262408,270
SHAPE02998,46.022526,11.262458,271
SHAPE02998,46.022377,11.262508,272
SHAPE02998,46.022038,11.26251,273
SHAPE02998,46.021645,11.262536,274
SHAPE02998,46.021423,11.262595,275
SHAPE02998,46.021156,11.26276,276
SHAPE02998,46.020805,11.263008,277
SHAPE02998,46.02053,11.263268,278
SHAPE02998,46.020214,11.263546,279
SHAPE02998,46.01996,11.263792,280
SHAPE02998,46.019093,11.264623,281
SHAPE02998,46.01904,11.264677,282
SHAPE02998,46.018635,11.265047,283
SHAPE02998,46.01823,11.265416,284
SHAPE02998,46.018192,11.265446,285
SHAPE02998,46.017433,11.266013,286
SHAPE02998,46.017395,11.26604,287
SHAPE02998,46.017097,11.266241,288
SHAPE02998,46.017097,11.266241,289
SHAPE02998,46.016853,11.266405,290
SHAPE02998,46.01664,11.266551,291
SHAPE02998,46.016525,11.266628,292
SHAPE02998,46.016476,11.26666,293
SHAPE02998,46.01583,11.267107,294
SHAPE02998,46.015427,11.267298,295
SHAPE02998,46.01512,11.267441,296
SHAPE02998,46.014217,11.267851,297
SHAPE02998,46.01395,11.267973,298
SHAPE02998,46.013016,11.268394,299
SHAPE02998,46.012634,11.268566,300
SHAPE02998,46.012386,11.2687,301
SHAPE02998,46.01227,11.268766,302
SHAPE02998,46.01221,11.2686,303
SHAPE02998,46.0123,11.268223,304
SHAPE02998,46.012386,11.267833,305
SHAPE02998,46.0124,11.267761,306
SHAPE02998,46.01248,11.267411,307
SHAPE02998,46.01251,11.267328,308
SHAPE02998,46.012527,11.267257,309
SHAPE02998,46.012596,11.267116,310
SHAPE02998,46.012733,11.266856,311
SHAPE02998,46.0128,11.266752,312
SHAPE02998,46.012817,11.266709,313
SHAPE03000,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE03000,46.2623,11.804492,2
SHAPE03000,46.261986,11.804893,3
SHAPE03000,46.261852,11.805072,4
SHAPE03000,46.261787,11.805236,5
SHAPE03000,46.26175,11.805415,6
SHAPE03000,46.261745,11.805597,7
SHAPE03000,46.261734,11.805667,8
SHAPE03000,46.261635,11.805859,9
SHAPE03000,46.26162,11.8059,10
SHAPE03000,46.261555,11.805971,11
SHAPE03000,46.261383,11.806121,12
SHAPE03000,46.26131,11.806207,13
SHAPE03000,46.261166,11.806467,14
SHAPE03000,46.261066,11.80672,15
SHAPE03000,46.260963,11.807131,16
SHAPE03000,46.26093,11.807626,17
SHAPE03000,46.2609,11.808149,18
SHAPE03000,46.26084,11.808413,19
SHAPE03000,46.260788,11.808596,20
SHAPE03000,46.26064,11.808758,21
SHAPE03000,46.260513,11.808877,22
SHAPE03000,46.2603,11.809033,23
SHAPE03000,46.26021,11.809064,24
SHAPE03000,46.260162,11.80903,25
SHAPE03000,46.259983,11.808687,26
SHAPE03000,46.259933,11.80863,27
SHAPE03000,46.25989,11.808603,28
SHAPE03000,46.259815,11.808598,29
SHAPE03000,46.25975,11.808614,30
SHAPE03000,46.25965,11.808679,31
SHAPE03000,46.259445,11.808859,32
SHAPE03000,46.2594,11.808887,33
SHAPE03000,46.2594,11.808887,34
SHAPE03000,46.25922,11.808995,35
SHAPE03000,46.25917,11.809015,36
SHAPE03000,46.259106,11.809019,37
SHAPE03000,46.259068,11.809011,38
SHAPE03000,46.259033,11.808984,39
SHAPE03000,46.25901,11.80895,40
SHAPE03000,46.25858,11.807961,41
SHAPE03000,46.25854,11.807846,42
SHAPE03000,46.258522,11.807732,43
SHAPE03000,46.25853,11.807608,44
SHAPE03000,46.258564,11.807503,45
SHAPE03000,46.258625,11.807428,46
SHAPE03000,46.258713,11.807383,47
SHAPE03000,46.259,11.807333,48
SHAPE03000,46.259132,11.807324,49
SHAPE03000,46.259266,11.80728,50
SHAPE03000,46.25933,11.807214,51
SHAPE03000,46.259354,11.807155,52
SHAPE03000,46.25937,11.807081,53
SHAPE03000,46.259357,11.806945,54
SHAPE03000,46.259323,11.806863,55
SHAPE03000,46.259212,11.806756,56
SHAPE03000,46.25907,11.806665,57
SHAPE03000,46.259007,11.806539,58
SHAPE03000,46.258957,11.806362,59
SHAPE03000,46.258957,11.806176,60
SHAPE03000,46.25911,11.80549,61
SHAPE03000,46.2592,11.805092,62
SHAPE03000,46.259212,11.80502,63
SHAPE03000,46.25923,11.804891,64
SHAPE03000,46.25922,11.80474,65
SHAPE03000,46.25921,11.804531,66
SHAPE03000,46.259205,11.804301,67
SHAPE03000,46.259216,11.804158,68
SHAPE03000,46.25934,11.803285,69
SHAPE03000,46.259342,11.803168,70
SHAPE03000,46.25934,11.803049,71
SHAPE03000,46.25931,11.802976,72
SHAPE03000,46.25927,11.802895,73
SHAPE03000,46.25905,11.802543,74
SHAPE03000,46.25903,11.802438,75
SHAPE03000,46.25869,11.802484,76
SHAPE03000,46.25869,11.802484,77
SHAPE03000,46.258057,11.802568,78
SHAPE03000,46.257526,11.802494,79
SHAPE03000,46.257328,11.802314,80
SHAPE03000,46.25714,11.802183,81
SHAPE03000,46.25695,11.802154,82
SHAPE03000,46.25679,11.802276,83
SHAPE03000,46.25681,11.802531,84
SHAPE03000,46.256927,11.802833,85
SHAPE03000,46.256954,11.803061,86
SHAPE03000,46.256886,11.803211,87
SHAPE03000,46.256767,11.803212,88
SHAPE03000,46.25649,11.80306,89
SHAPE03000,46.256226,11.802805,90
SHAPE03000,46.2561,11.802548,91
SHAPE03000,46.25591,11.802103,92
SHAPE03000,46.255653,11.801192,93
SHAPE03000,46.255573,11.800345,94
SHAPE03000,46.255524,11.800163,95
SHAPE03000,46.255344,11.79975,96
SHAPE03000,46.255116,11.799557,97
SHAPE03000,46.25491,11.799555,98
SHAPE03000,46.254852,11.799591,99
SHAPE03000,46.254803,11.799654,100
SHAPE03000,46.25475,11.799751,101
SHAPE03000,46.25472,11.799915,102
SHAPE03000,46.25471,11.800059,103
SHAPE03000,46.25471,11.800059,104
SHAPE03000,46.254696,11.80037,105
SHAPE03000,46.25468,11.80057,106
SHAPE03000,46.25462,11.801316,107
SHAPE03000,46.25435,11.801871,108
SHAPE03000,46.254208,11.802516,109
SHAPE03000,46.254112,11.802622,110
SHAPE03000,46.25396,11.802648,111
SHAPE03000,46.252815,11.802494,112
SHAPE03000,46.252815,11.802494,113
SHAPE03000,46.252216,11.802413,114
SHAPE03000,46.25133,11.802289,115
SHAPE03000,46.250866,11.802286,116
SHAPE03000,46.25013,11.802172,117
SHAPE03000,46.249676,11.802157,118
SHAPE03000,46.249393,11.802293,119
SHAPE03000,46.248585,11.802809,120
SHAPE03000,46.248337,11.80305,121
SHAPE03000,46.24815,11.803136,122
SHAPE03000,46.24761,11.803185,123
SHAPE03000,46.24746,11.80326,124
SHAPE03000,46.24728,11.803399,125
SHAPE03000,46.2471,11.803417,126
SHAPE03000,46.246822,11.803272,127
SHAPE03000,46.246662,11.803271,128
SHAPE03000,46.24639,11.80348,129
SHAPE03000,46.245567,11.804086,130
SHAPE03000,46.244923,11.804446,131
SHAPE03000,46.244335,11.804751,132
SHAPE03000,46.24399,11.804925,133
SHAPE03000,46.243736,11.805046,134
SHAPE03000,46.243607,11.80506,135
SHAPE03000,46.24349,11.805058,136
SHAPE03000,46.243305,11.805015,137
SHAPE03000,46.243237,11.805018,138
SHAPE03000,46.243164,11.805047,139
SHAPE03000,46.243073,11.805116,140
SHAPE03000,46.242992,11.805194,141
SHAPE03000,46.242912,11.805286,142
SHAPE03000,46.24283,11.805366,143
SHAPE03000,46.242767,11.805387,144
SHAPE03000,46.242695,11.805384,145
SHAPE03000,46.24262,11.80536,146
SHAPE03000,46.242416,11.805264,147
SHAPE03000,46.24221,11.805181,148
SHAPE03000,46.242134,11.805143,149
SHAPE03000,46.24208,11.805135,150
SHAPE03000,46.24203,11.805144,151
SHAPE03000,46.241978,11.805179,152
SHAPE03000,46.241924,11.805232,153
SHAPE03000,46.241814,11.805338,154
SHAPE03000,46.24174,11.805384,155
SHAPE03000,46.241615,11.805408,156
SHAPE03000,46.241405,11.80546,157
SHAPE03000,46.241226,11.805536,158
SHAPE03000,46.24111,11.805621,159
SHAPE03000,46.24091,11.805813,160
SHAPE03000,46.24076,11.805932,161
SHAPE03000,46.240696,11.80594,162
SHAPE03000,46.2406,11.805954,163
SHAPE03000,46.2405,11.80594,164
SHAPE03000,46.240295,11.805883,165
SHAPE03000,46.240223,11.805872,166
SHAPE03000,46.240173,11.805886,167
SHAPE03000,46.240154,11.805925,168
SHAPE03000,46.240147,11.805946,169
SHAPE03000,46.240135,11.806028,170
SHAPE03000,46.240158,11.806086,171
SHAPE03000,46.240223,11.806138,172
SHAPE03000,46.24045,11.80616,173
SHAPE03000,46.24075,11.806198,174
SHAPE03000,46.241234,11.805872,175
SHAPE03000,46.24211,11.805681,176
SHAPE03000,46.24226,11.805679,177
SHAPE03000,46.24229,11.80582,178
SHAPE03000,46.242203,11.805907,179
SHAPE03000,46.242012,11.805967,180
SHAPE03000,46.24181,11.806077,181
SHAPE03000,46.241432,11.806269,182
SHAPE03000,46.241173,11.806302,183
SHAPE03000,46.240635,11.806598,184
SHAPE03000,46.240456,11.806595,185
SHAPE03000,46.240093,11.806468,186
SHAPE03000,46.239613,11.806289,187
SHAPE03000,46.23931,11.806252,188
SHAPE03000,46.238922,11.806315,189
SHAPE03000,46.238567,11.806268,190
SHAPE03000,46.23804,11.806712,191
SHAPE03000,46.237835,11.806787,192
SHAPE03000,46.23749,11.80665,193
SHAPE03000,46.237385,11.806608,194
SHAPE03000,46.237274,11.806576,195
SHAPE03000,46.237114,11.806622,196
SHAPE03000,46.237045,11.806678,197
SHAPE03000,46.236965,11.806786,198
SHAPE03000,46.236633,11.807188,199
SHAPE03000,46.2365,11.807241,200
SHAPE03000,46.23634,11.807265,201
SHAPE03000,46.23604,11.807229,202
SHAPE03000,46.235737,11.807158,203
SHAPE03000,46.234528,11.807107,204
SHAPE03000,46.23446,11.807141,205
SHAPE03000,46.2344,11.807177,206
SHAPE03000,46.23438,11.807244,207
SHAPE03000,46.234398,11.80734,208
SHAPE03000,46.234444,11.80737,209
SHAPE03000,46.234776,11.807318,210
SHAPE03000,46.234947,11.807315,211
SHAPE03000,46.23513,11.807363,212
SHAPE03000,46.235546,11.807474,213
SHAPE03000,46.23567,11.807507,214
SHAPE03000,46.235718,11.807546,215
SHAPE03000,46.23574,11.807577,216
SHAPE03000,46.235752,11.807674,217
SHAPE03000,46.235733,11.80771,218
SHAPE03000,46.235687,11.80773,219
SHAPE03000,46.235626,11.807721,220
SHAPE03000,46.235405,11.807606,221
SHAPE03000,46.235184,11.807588,222
SHAPE03000,46.23441,11.807766,223
SHAPE03000,46.234013,11.807722,224
SHAPE03000,46.233517,11.807633,225
SHAPE03000,46.233307,11.807616,226
SHAPE03000,46.23271,11.807829,227
SHAPE03000,46.23258,11.80786,228
SHAPE03000,46.23245,11.807869,229
SHAPE03000,46.232277,11.807832,230
SHAPE03000,46.23211,11.807748,231
SHAPE03000,46.23186,11.807528,232
SHAPE03000,46.23176,11.807479,233
SHAPE03000,46.23169,11.807484,234
SHAPE03000,46.231632,11.807517,235
SHAPE03000,46.231472,11.807847,236
SHAPE03000,46.231316,11.808212,237
SHAPE03000,46.231228,11.808406,238
SHAPE03000,46.231148,11.808541,239
SHAPE03000,46.231026,11.808647,240
SHAPE03000,46.230896,11.808727,241
SHAPE03000,46.230778,11.808781,242
SHAPE03000,46.230637,11.808794,243
SHAPE03000,46.230507,11.808791,244
SHAPE03000,46.230373,11.808778,245
SHAPE03000,46.230053,11.808745,246
SHAPE03000,46.22972,11.808711,247
SHAPE03000,46.22963,11.808706,248
SHAPE03000,46.229496,11.808693,249
SHAPE03000,46.229385,11.808696,250
SHAPE03000,46.229275,11.808711,251
SHAPE03000,46.22918,11.80874,252
SHAPE03000,46.22895,11.808828,253
SHAPE03000,46.22872,11.80887,254
SHAPE03000,46.228466,11.808878,255
SHAPE03000,46.228275,11.808845,256
SHAPE03000,46.228077,11.808713,257
SHAPE03000,46.227886,11.808509,258
SHAPE03000,46.227837,11.808464,259
SHAPE03000,46.227737,11.808439,260
SHAPE03000,46.22759,11.808507,261
SHAPE03000,46.22705,11.809011,262
SHAPE03000,46.22694,11.809076,263
SHAPE03000,46.226906,11.809077,264
SHAPE03000,46.226906,11.809077,265
SHAPE03000,46.226852,11.809078,266
SHAPE03000,46.226593,11.809082,267
SHAPE03000,46.22638,11.809,268
SHAPE03000,46.226204,11.808802,269
SHAPE03000,46.22616,11.808576,270
SHAPE03000,46.225826,11.807025,271
SHAPE03000,46.22576,11.806869,272
SHAPE03000,46.22564,11.806741,273
SHAPE03000,46.225475,11.806721,274
SHAPE03000,46.225338,11.806834,275
SHAPE03000,46.22484,11.807507,276
SHAPE03000,46.22467,11.807832,277
SHAPE03000,46.22459,11.80788,278
SHAPE03000,46.22455,11.807887,279
SHAPE03000,46.2245,11.807869,280
SHAPE03000,46.224445,11.807807,281
SHAPE03000,46.224396,11.807724,282
SHAPE03000,46.224354,11.807645,283
SHAPE03000,46.22434,11.807544,284
SHAPE03000,46.224407,11.807186,285
SHAPE03000,46.224438,11.806993,286
SHAPE03000,46.224445,11.806934,287
SHAPE03000,46.224438,11.806859,288
SHAPE03000,46.224422,11.806785,289
SHAPE03000,46.224396,11.806721,290
SHAPE03000,46.224346,11.806649,291
SHAPE03000,46.224285,11.806623,292
SHAPE03000,46.22422,11.806608,293
SHAPE03000,46.224136,11.806622,294
SHAPE03000,46.224075,11.806638,295
SHAPE03000,46.224003,11.806669,296
SHAPE03000,46.223953,11.806711,297
SHAPE03000,46.223904,11.806776,298
SHAPE03000,46.223827,11.806859,299
SHAPE03000,46.223736,11.806917,300
SHAPE03000,46.22359,11.806974,301
SHAPE03000,46.223446,11.807,302
SHAPE03000,46.223267,11.807032,303
SHAPE03000,46.22318,11.80705,304
SHAPE03000,46.22311,11.807079,305
SHAPE03000,46.22307,11.807103,306
SHAPE03000,46.223007,11.807173,307
SHAPE03000,46.22298,11.807281,308
SHAPE03000,46.22295,11.807424,309
SHAPE03000,46.22288,11.807766,310
SHAPE03000,46.222794,11.808489,311
SHAPE03000,46.222748,11.808647,312
SHAPE03000,46.222675,11.808818,313
SHAPE03000,46.222584,11.808987,314
SHAPE03000,46.222546,11.809131,315
SHAPE03000,46.22254,11.80921,316
SHAPE03000,46.22254,11.80921,317
SHAPE03000,46.222546,11.809131,318
SHAPE03000,46.222584,11.808987,319
SHAPE03000,46.222675,11.808818,320
SHAPE03000,46.222748,11.808647,321
SHAPE03000,46.222794,11.808489,322
SHAPE03000,46.22273,11.809471,323
SHAPE03000,46.222706,11.809699,324
SHAPE03000,46.222664,11.809887,325
SHAPE03000,46.222546,11.810036,326
SHAPE03000,46.22192,11.810765,327
SHAPE03000,46.22111,11.811349,328
SHAPE03000,46.220917,11.811378,329
SHAPE03000,46.220592,11.811172,330
SHAPE03000,46.22047,11.811152,331
SHAPE03000,46.220303,11.811275,332
SHAPE03000,46.21978,11.812004,333
SHAPE03000,46.2196,11.812075,334
SHAPE03000,46.21929,11.812016,335
SHAPE03000,46.219055,11.812047,336
SHAPE03000,46.21856,11.812473,337
SHAPE03000,46.218235,11.812672,338
SHAPE03000,46.2181,11.812732,339
SHAPE03000,46.21798,11.812812,340
SHAPE03000,46.21778,11.812979,341
SHAPE03000,46.217525,11.813198,342
SHAPE03000,46.21702,11.813643,343
SHAPE03000,46.21658,11.814015,344
SHAPE03000,46.216297,11.814247,345
SHAPE03000,46.216137,11.814306,346
SHAPE03000,46.215992,11.814368,347
SHAPE03000,46.215942,11.814401,348
SHAPE03000,46.21587,11.814484,349
SHAPE03000,46.21581,11.81456,350
SHAPE03000,46.21571,11.814631,351
SHAPE03000,46.215652,11.814661,352
SHAPE03000,46.21555,11.814675,353
SHAPE03000,46.215137,11.814767,354
SHAPE03000,46.214638,11.814814,355
SHAPE03000,46.214127,11.815184,356
SHAPE03000,46.21359,11.81531,357
SHAPE03000,46.213234,11.815609,358
SHAPE03000,46.21263,11.815886,359
SHAPE03000,46.211525,11.816468,360
SHAPE03000,46.211117,11.816833,361
SHAPE03000,46.21075,11.81731,362
SHAPE03000,46.21063,11.817444,363
SHAPE03000,46.210346,11.817472,364
SHAPE03000,46.209915,11.817183,365
SHAPE03000,46.209763,11.817172,366
SHAPE03000,46.209446,11.817431,367
SHAPE03000,46.20925,11.817482,368
SHAPE03000,46.20895,11.817476,369
SHAPE03000,46.20876,11.817447,370
SHAPE03000,46.20859,11.817332,371
SHAPE03000,46.208324,11.81726,372
SHAPE03000,46.20776,11.817245,373
SHAPE03000,46.20709,11.817457,374
SHAPE03000,46.206875,11.817391,375
SHAPE03000,46.20679,11.817214,376
SHAPE03000,46.206734,11.816955,377
SHAPE03000,46.20665,11.816828,378
SHAPE03000,46.206535,11.816801,379
SHAPE03000,46.206394,11.816875,380
SHAPE03000,46.206306,11.817048,381
SHAPE03000,46.206303,11.81727,382
SHAPE03000,46.20629,11.817581,383
SHAPE03000,46.206074,11.818226,384
SHAPE03000,46.205936,11.81832,385
SHAPE03000,46.205345,11.818497,386
SHAPE03000,46.205193,11.818609,387
SHAPE03000,46.204956,11.819021,388
SHAPE03000,46.204872,11.819064,389
SHAPE03000,46.204815,11.819035,390
SHAPE03000,46.2045,11.818641,391
SHAPE03000,46.20444,11.818595,392
SHAPE03000,46.20439,11.818587,393
SHAPE03000,46.204338,11.818611,394
SHAPE03000,46.20427,11.818694,395
SHAPE03000,46.203926,11.819623,396
SHAPE03000,46.203804,11.819765,397
SHAPE03000,46.20308,11.820002,398
SHAPE03000,46.202286,11.82014,399
SHAPE03000,46.20193,11.820414,400
SHAPE03000,46.20173,11.820514,401
SHAPE03000,46.2015,11.820525,402
SHAPE03000,46.201015,11.820279,403
SHAPE03000,46.200455,11.82038,404
SHAPE03000,46.199665,11.820723,405
SHAPE03000,46.198906,11.820983,406
SHAPE03000,46.198383,11.821268,407
SHAPE03000,46.198048,11.821223,408
SHAPE03000,46.197384,11.821007,409
SHAPE03000,46.197174,11.820932,410
SHAPE03000,46.19702,11.820903,411
SHAPE03000,46.19691,11.82093,412
SHAPE03000,46.196815,11.820999,413
SHAPE03000,46.196747,11.821123,414
SHAPE03000,46.19671,11.821317,415
SHAPE03000,46.1967,11.821496,416
SHAPE03000,46.196682,11.821697,417
SHAPE03000,46.196636,11.821847,418
SHAPE03000,46.19639,11.822321,419
SHAPE03000,46.19591,11.822839,420
SHAPE03000,46.19532,11.823153,421
SHAPE03000,46.19481,11.823476,422
SHAPE03000,46.194588,11.823549,423
SHAPE03000,46.194424,11.823503,424
SHAPE03000,46.194107,11.822799,425
SHAPE03000,46.193966,11.82254,426
SHAPE03000,46.19386,11.822442,427
SHAPE03000,46.193707,11.82242,428
SHAPE03000,46.19362,11.822467,429
SHAPE03000,46.19358,11.822514,430
SHAPE03000,46.193504,11.822618,431
SHAPE03000,46.193436,11.822791,432
SHAPE03000,46.193398,11.823369,433
SHAPE03000,46.193447,11.823836,434
SHAPE03000,46.193386,11.824018,435
SHAPE03000,46.192932,11.824477,436
SHAPE03000,46.19247,11.824769,437
SHAPE03000,46.191833,11.824957,438
SHAPE03000,46.191338,11.824969,439
SHAPE03000,46.19079,11.824882,440
SHAPE03000,46.19031,11.824626,441
SHAPE03000,46.189743,11.82434,442
SHAPE03000,46.18956,11.824313,443
SHAPE03000,46.189465,11.824352,444
SHAPE03000,46.189358,11.824477,445
SHAPE03000,46.18942,11.824583,446
SHAPE03000,46.18951,11.824888,447
SHAPE03000,46.1895,11.825119,448
SHAPE03000,46.189484,11.825307,449
SHAPE03000,46.189526,11.825419,450
SHAPE03000,46.189636,11.825418,451
SHAPE03000,46.189674,11.825396,452
SHAPE03000,46.189808,11.825364,453
SHAPE03000,46.189808,11.825364,454
SHAPE03000,46.190018,11.825315,455
SHAPE03000,46.19033,11.825404,456
SHAPE03000,46.19071,11.825627,457
SHAPE03000,46.190838,11.825733,458
SHAPE03000,46.19086,11.825838,459
SHAPE03000,46.19085,11.825942,460
SHAPE03000,46.190765,11.826039,461
SHAPE03000,46.190487,11.826083,462
SHAPE03000,46.19032,11.826131,463
SHAPE03000,46.190193,11.826263,464
SHAPE03000,46.190144,11.826411,465
SHAPE03000,46.190155,11.826587,466
SHAPE03000,46.1903,11.827024,467
SHAPE03000,46.190342,11.827149,468
SHAPE03000,46.190346,11.827257,469
SHAPE03000,46.190342,11.827309,470
SHAPE03000,46.19033,11.82742,471
SHAPE03000,46.19031,11.827531,472
SHAPE03000,46.190285,11.827618,473
SHAPE03000,46.190014,11.828579,474
SHAPE03000,46.189926,11.828788,475
SHAPE03000,46.189774,11.828979,476
SHAPE03000,46.189083,11.829515,477
SHAPE03000,46.188965,11.829565,478
SHAPE03000,46.188572,11.829739,479
SHAPE03000,46.18828,11.829903,480
SHAPE03000,46.18798,11.830058,481
SHAPE03000,46.187603,11.83027,482
SHAPE03000,46.18741,11.830371,483
SHAPE03000,46.18706,11.830459,484
SHAPE03000,46.18706,11.830459,485
SHAPE03000,46.18593,11.830745,486
SHAPE03000,46.185818,11.830772,487
SHAPE03000,46.1858,11.830778,488
SHAPE03000,46.18377,11.831324,489
SHAPE03000,46.182392,11.831693,490
SHAPE03000,46.182392,11.831693,491
SHAPE03000,46.18231,11.831716,492
SHAPE03000,46.18153,11.831921,493
SHAPE03000,46.181458,11.831939,494
SHAPE03000,46.181435,11.831946,495
SHAPE03000,46.181164,11.832016,496
SHAPE03000,46.180008,11.832322,497
SHAPE03000,46.179962,11.832334,498
SHAPE03000,46.179535,11.832446,499
SHAPE03000,46.179417,11.832465,500
SHAPE03000,46.179417,11.832465,501
SHAPE03000,46.179157,11.832505,502
SHAPE03000,46.17906,11.832493,503
SHAPE03000,46.178947,11.832454,504
SHAPE03000,46.17879,11.832376,505
SHAPE03000,46.178604,11.832291,506
SHAPE03000,46.178394,11.832192,507
SHAPE03000,46.178158,11.832075,508
SHAPE03000,46.17795,11.831957,509
SHAPE03000,46.177925,11.831938,510
SHAPE03000,46.17789,11.831897,511
SHAPE03000,46.177853,11.831832,512
SHAPE03000,46.177788,11.831719,513
SHAPE03000,46.177704,11.831553,514
SHAPE03000,46.177643,11.831435,515
SHAPE03000,46.177643,11.831435,516
SHAPE03000,46.177597,11.831348,517
SHAPE03000,46.177536,11.831222,518
SHAPE03000,46.1775,11.831152,519
SHAPE03000,46.177494,11.83113,520
SHAPE03000,46.177418,11.830953,521
SHAPE03000,46.17733,11.830742,522
SHAPE03000,46.177296,11.830679,523
SHAPE03000,46.177242,11.830615,524
SHAPE03000,46.177208,11.830599,525
SHAPE03000,46.17639,11.830569,526
SHAPE03000,46.176342,11.830567,527
SHAPE03000,46.175976,11.830544,528
SHAPE03000,46.175747,11.83055,529
SHAPE03000,46.175724,11.830537,530
SHAPE03000,46.175686,11.830523,531
SHAPE03000,46.175663,11.830497,532
SHAPE03000,46.175724,11.82984,533
SHAPE03000,46.175743,11.829627,534
SHAPE03000,46.175755,11.829534,535
SHAPE03000,46.175743,11.8294,536
SHAPE03000,46.175735,11.829268,537
SHAPE03000,46.175724,11.829165,538
SHAPE03000,46.17568,11.828798,539
SHAPE03000,46.17567,11.828746,540
SHAPE03000,46.175648,11.828531,541
SHAPE03000,46.175625,11.828334,542
SHAPE03000,46.175613,11.828268,543
SHAPE03000,46.17557,11.828179,544
SHAPE03000,46.17551,11.828136,545
SHAPE03000,46.175404,11.828106,546
SHAPE03000,46.175293,11.828066,547
SHAPE03000,46.175213,11.828036,548
SHAPE03000,46.174896,11.827845,549
SHAPE03000,46.174732,11.827747,550
SHAPE03000,46.17472,11.827785,551
SHAPE03000,46.17469,11.827912,552
SHAPE03000,46.17448,11.828644,553
SHAPE03000,46.17448,11.828644,554
SHAPE03000,46.17469,11.827912,555
SHAPE03000,46.17472,11.827785,556
SHAPE03000,46.174732,11.827747,557
SHAPE03000,46.1747,11.827729,558
SHAPE03000,46.1745,11.827615,559
SHAPE03000,46.173622,11.827087,560
SHAPE03000,46.172318,11.826324,561
SHAPE03000,46.172165,11.826217,562
SHAPE03000,46.171993,11.826082,563
SHAPE03000,46.17181,11.825871,564
SHAPE03000,46.17174,11.82574,565
SHAPE03000,46.171684,11.825583,566
SHAPE03000,46.171623,11.82539,567
SHAPE03000,46.171566,11.825109,568
SHAPE03000,46.17144,11.824331,569
SHAPE03000,46.17144,11.824331,570
SHAPE03000,46.171432,11.824293,571
SHAPE03000,46.171345,11.823954,572
SHAPE03000,46.171307,11.823844,573
SHAPE03000,46.171055,11.823503,574
SHAPE03000,46.17093,11.823342,575
SHAPE03000,46.170845,11.823199,576
SHAPE03000,46.170795,11.823074,577
SHAPE03000,46.170757,11.822992,578
SHAPE03000,46.17073,11.822957,579
SHAPE03000,46.17067,11.822913,580
SHAPE03000,46.17055,11.822842,581
SHAPE03000,46.17048,11.822768,582
SHAPE03000,46.170322,11.822545,583
SHAPE03000,46.170135,11.822305,584
SHAPE03000,46.16988,11.822092,585
SHAPE03000,46.168972,11.821812,586
SHAPE03000,46.16861,11.821704,587
SHAPE03000,46.168423,11.821666,588
SHAPE03000,46.167828,11.821582,589
SHAPE03000,46.167217,11.82151,590
SHAPE03000,46.166004,11.821362,591
SHAPE03000,46.16356,11.821052,592
SHAPE03000,46.162617,11.820878,593
SHAPE03000,46.162388,11.820839,594
SHAPE03000,46.1619,11.820755,595
SHAPE03000,46.16147,11.820674,596
SHAPE03000,46.161236,11.820623,597
SHAPE03000,46.161106,11.820579,598
SHAPE03000,46.160984,11.820532,599
SHAPE03000,46.160877,11.82047,600
SHAPE03000,46.160778,11.820397,601
SHAPE03000,46.16056,11.820223,602
SHAPE03000,46.160103,11.819819,603
SHAPE03000,46.160103,11.819819,604
SHAPE03000,46.15981,11.819558,605
SHAPE03000,46.157833,11.817812,606
SHAPE03000,46.15763,11.817611,607
SHAPE03000,46.157406,11.817323,608
SHAPE03000,46.157032,11.816504,609
SHAPE03000,46.156445,11.815091,610
SHAPE03000,46.156258,11.814637,611
SHAPE03000,46.15623,11.8146,612
SHAPE03000,46.15623,11.8146,613
SHAPE03000,46.156116,11.814453,614
SHAPE03000,46.156025,11.814279,615
SHAPE03000,46.15601,11.814215,616
SHAPE03000,46.156017,11.814154,617
SHAPE03000,46.15601,11.814093,618
SHAPE03000,46.155987,11.814041,619
SHAPE03000,46.155956,11.813943,620
SHAPE03000,46.15592,11.813822,621
SHAPE03000,46.155865,11.813719,622
SHAPE03000,46.155613,11.813119,623
SHAPE03000,46.155464,11.812653,624
SHAPE03000,46.155376,11.812303,625
SHAPE03000,46.155315,11.81188,626
SHAPE03000,46.15526,11.811479,627
SHAPE03000,46.15514,11.810641,628
SHAPE03000,46.15477,11.807648,629
SHAPE03000,46.15473,11.807477,630
SHAPE03000,46.15464,11.807178,631
SHAPE03000,46.15451,11.806625,632
SHAPE03000,46.154488,11.806467,633
SHAPE03000,46.154488,11.806341,634
SHAPE03000,46.15449,11.806224,635
SHAPE03000,46.154503,11.806134,636
SHAPE03000,46.154507,11.806025,637
SHAPE03000,46.15453,11.80595,638
SHAPE03000,46.15453,11.80595,639
SHAPE03000,46.154556,11.80585,640
SHAPE03000,46.154568,11.805778,641
SHAPE03000,46.154617,11.805611,642
SHAPE03000,46.15473,11.805355,643
SHAPE03000,46.1548,11.805214,644
SHAPE03000,46.154858,11.805085,645
SHAPE03000,46.154896,11.804999,646
SHAPE03000,46.154892,11.804914,647
SHAPE03000,46.154877,11.804839,648
SHAPE03000,46.154854,11.80478,649
SHAPE03000,46.154835,11.804752,650
SHAPE03000,46.154816,11.804721,651
SHAPE03000,46.154804,11.804699,652
SHAPE03000,46.154644,11.804427,653
SHAPE03000,46.154556,11.804293,654
SHAPE03000,46.15447,11.804195,655
SHAPE03000,46.154423,11.804148,656
SHAPE03000,46.154213,11.803938,657
SHAPE03000,46.154068,11.803733,658
SHAPE03000,46.15296,11.802027,659
SHAPE03000,46.152824,11.801801,660
SHAPE03000,46.152485,11.801339,661
SHAPE03000,46.15236,11.801221,662
SHAPE03000,46.151966,11.800916,663
SHAPE03000,46.151966,11.800916,664
SHAPE03000,46.15174,11.800717,665
SHAPE03000,46.151474,11.800427,666
SHAPE03000,46.15135,11.800302,667
SHAPE03000,46.151268,11.80019,668
SHAPE03000,46.151226,11.800132,669
SHAPE03000,46.151077,11.79984,670
SHAPE03000,46.151062,11.79981,671
SHAPE03000,46.15103,11.799729,672
SHAPE03000,46.15093,11.79938,673
SHAPE03000,46.15088,11.799059,674
SHAPE03000,46.150837,11.798837,675
SHAPE03000,46.150776,11.79848,676
SHAPE03000,46.150772,11.798444,677
SHAPE03000,46.150753,11.798325,678
SHAPE03000,46.15075,11.798294,679
SHAPE03000,46.15073,11.798066,680
SHAPE03000,46.150726,11.797983,681
SHAPE03000,46.15073,11.797884,682
SHAPE03000,46.150745,11.797726,683
SHAPE03000,46.150764,11.797604,684
SHAPE03000,46.150784,11.797483,685
SHAPE03000,46.150806,11.797397,686
SHAPE03000,46.150833,11.797302,687
SHAPE03000,46.150845,11.797204,688
SHAPE03000,46.150852,11.797064,689
SHAPE03000,46.15086,11.796983,690
SHAPE03000,46.150867,11.79686,691
SHAPE03000,46.15089,11.796625,692
SHAPE03000,46.150906,11.796496,693
SHAPE03000,46.150948,11.796167,694
SHAPE03000,46.15097,11.795989,695
SHAPE03000,46.150974,11.795931,696
SHAPE03000,46.150986,11.795709,697
SHAPE03000,46.150986,11.795582,698
SHAPE03000,46.150974,11.795458,699
SHAPE03000,46.150955,11.795355,700
SHAPE03000,46.150925,11.795209,701
SHAPE03000,46.150898,11.795091,702
SHAPE03000,46.15081,11.794856,703
SHAPE03000,46.15078,11.794662,704
SHAPE03000,46.150738,11.794505,705
SHAPE03000,46.15071,11.794412,706
SHAPE03000,46.15071,11.794412,707
SHAPE03000,46.150738,11.794505,708
SHAPE03000,46.15078,11.794662,709
SHAPE03000,46.15081,11.794856,710
SHAPE03000,46.150734,11.794695,711
SHAPE03000,46.15062,11.794473,712
SHAPE03000,46.150543,11.794323,713
SHAPE03000,46.150517,11.79427,714
SHAPE03000,46.150486,11.794193,715
SHAPE03000,46.150463,11.794107,716
SHAPE03000,46.15045,11.793996,717
SHAPE03000,46.15043,11.793625,718
SHAPE03000,46.150417,11.793427,719
SHAPE03000,46.1504,11.793124,720
SHAPE03000,46.15038,11.79294,721
SHAPE03000,46.150352,11.792791,722
SHAPE03000,46.150284,11.792505,723
SHAPE03000,46.150177,11.792214,724
SHAPE03000,46.15009,11.792041,725
SHAPE03000,46.14989,11.791749,726
SHAPE03000,46.14968,11.791475,727
SHAPE03000,46.14968,11.791475,728
SHAPE03000,46.149548,11.791304,729
SHAPE03000,46.149292,11.791222,730
SHAPE03000,46.14894,11.791108,731
SHAPE03000,46.148617,11.790908,732
SHAPE03000,46.14819,11.790605,733
SHAPE03000,46.147476,11.79028,734
SHAPE03000,46.147263,11.790169,735
SHAPE03000,46.147133,11.790069,736
SHAPE03000,46.14692,11.789852,737
SHAPE03000,46.146854,11.789778,738
SHAPE03000,46.14666,11.789546,739
SHAPE03000,46.146507,11.789253,740
SHAPE03000,46.14637,11.788857,741
SHAPE03000,46.146183,11.788129,742
SHAPE03000,46.146053,11.787414,743
SHAPE03000,46.14596,11.787062,744
SHAPE03000,46.14539,11.78606,745
SHAPE03000,46.145237,11.78579,746
SHAPE03000,46.145237,11.78579,747
SHAPE03000,46.14519,11.78571,748
SHAPE03000,46.145023,11.785407,749
SHAPE03000,46.14495,11.785296,750
SHAPE03000,46.144756,11.784988,751
SHAPE03000,46.144543,11.784483,752
SHAPE03000,46.144485,11.784328,753
SHAPE03000,46.14446,11.784263,754
SHAPE03000,46.144444,11.784232,755
SHAPE03000,46.14426,11.783813,756
SHAPE03000,46.144096,11.783511,757
SHAPE03000,46.144012,11.783416,758
SHAPE03000,46.1436,11.783002,759
SHAPE03000,46.143524,11.782854,760
SHAPE03000,46.14349,11.782646,761
SHAPE03000,46.143486,11.782415,762
SHAPE03000,46.1435,11.782186,763
SHAPE03000,46.14359,11.781859,764
SHAPE03000,46.14368,11.781573,765
SHAPE03000,46.14372,11.781233,766
SHAPE03000,46.14372,11.780973,767
SHAPE03000,46.14366,11.78054,768
SHAPE03000,46.143597,11.780185,769
SHAPE03000,46.143536,11.779983,770
SHAPE03000,46.143406,11.779697,771
SHAPE03000,46.14307,11.779077,772
SHAPE03000,46.142868,11.778749,773
SHAPE03000,46.142807,11.778599,774
SHAPE03000,46.14266,11.77791,775
SHAPE03000,46.142414,11.776853,776
SHAPE03000,46.142197,11.775824,777
SHAPE03000,46.142094,11.775444,778
SHAPE03000,46.141964,11.775096,779
SHAPE03000,46.14185,11.774808,780
SHAPE03000,46.141747,11.774626,781
SHAPE03000,46.141533,11.774414,782
SHAPE03000,46.14139,11.774295,783
SHAPE03000,46.14117,11.774112,784
SHAPE03000,46.140774,11.77384,785
SHAPE03000,46.140533,11.773727,786
SHAPE03000,46.140533,11.773727,787
SHAPE03000,46.140465,11.773695,788
SHAPE03000,46.14017,11.773657,789
SHAPE03000,46.13996,11.773549,790
SHAPE03000,46.139927,11.773459,791
SHAPE03000,46.13989,11.773407,792
SHAPE03000,46.139812,11.77336,793
SHAPE03000,46.13975,11.773357,794
SHAPE03000,46.139675,11.773396,795
SHAPE03000,46.139526,11.773295,796
SHAPE03000,46.139328,11.77301,797
SHAPE03000,46.13902,11.772627,798
SHAPE03000,46.1387,11.772122,799
SHAPE03000,46.138435,11.771514,800
SHAPE03000,46.13831,11.771221,801
SHAPE03000,46.138058,11.770631,802
SHAPE03000,46.13778,11.770376,803
SHAPE03000,46.137203,11.769896,804
SHAPE03000,46.136692,11.769435,805
SHAPE03000,46.136456,11.769287,806
SHAPE03000,46.13617,11.769295,807
SHAPE03000,46.1349,11.769609,808
SHAPE03000,46.134434,11.769812,809
SHAPE03000,46.13399,11.769852,810
SHAPE03000,46.133568,11.769796,811
SHAPE03000,46.13345,11.769746,812
SHAPE03000,46.133278,11.769589,813
SHAPE03000,46.13319,11.769485,814
SHAPE03000,46.132828,11.769053,815
SHAPE03000,46.132603,11.768768,816
SHAPE03000,46.13244,11.768612,817
SHAPE03000,46.132248,11.768587,818
SHAPE03000,46.132072,11.768626,819
SHAPE03000,46.131493,11.768947,820
SHAPE03000,46.131493,11.768947,821
SHAPE03000,46.130768,11.769347,822
SHAPE03000,46.130524,11.769391,823
SHAPE03000,46.13033,11.769363,824
SHAPE03000,46.129204,11.76896,825
SHAPE03000,46.129044,11.769002,826
SHAPE03000,46.128567,11.769287,827
SHAPE03000,46.12839,11.769371,828
SHAPE03000,46.128036,11.76954,829
SHAPE03000,46.127205,11.76964,830
SHAPE03000,46.126705,11.769654,831
SHAPE03000,46.126507,11.769668,832
SHAPE03000,46.12624,11.769834,833
SHAPE03000,46.12602,11.770132,834
SHAPE03000,46.125637,11.770661,835
SHAPE03000,46.125305,11.771118,836
SHAPE03000,46.125027,11.771338,837
SHAPE03000,46.124737,11.771499,838
SHAPE03000,46.12452,11.771598,839
SHAPE03000,46.12422,11.771678,840
SHAPE03000,46.123955,11.771818,841
SHAPE03000,46.123753,11.771926,842
SHAPE03000,46.123615,11.772006,843
SHAPE03000,46.123493,11.772106,844
SHAPE03000,46.123337,11.772325,845
SHAPE03000,46.12311,11.772674,846
SHAPE03000,46.12292,11.772966,847
SHAPE03000,46.122826,11.7731,848
SHAPE03000,46.122723,11.773219,849
SHAPE03000,46.122486,11.773441,850
SHAPE03000,46.12236,11.773548,851
SHAPE03000,46.1223,11.773584,852
SHAPE03000,46.122234,11.77361,853
SHAPE03000,46.12193,11.773656,854
SHAPE03000,46.121777,11.773682,855
SHAPE03000,46.12154,11.773784,856
SHAPE03000,46.121227,11.774006,857
SHAPE03000,46.121174,11.774058,858
SHAPE03000,46.120617,11.774632,859
SHAPE03000,46.119442,11.775984,860
SHAPE03000,46.11891,11.776341,861
SHAPE03000,46.11859,11.776326,862
SHAPE03000,46.11827,11.776207,863
SHAPE03000,46.117416,11.775759,864
SHAPE03000,46.11719,11.775679,865
SHAPE03000,46.11698,11.775683,866
SHAPE03000,46.116276,11.776093,867
SHAPE03000,46.115463,11.776464,868
SHAPE03000,46.11402,11.776914,869
SHAPE03000,46.112926,11.77739,870
SHAPE03000,46.112453,11.777658,871
SHAPE03000,46.11203,11.778008,872
SHAPE03000,46.111797,11.778101,873
SHAPE03000,46.1107,11.77801,874
SHAPE03000,46.11051,11.778028,875
SHAPE03000,46.109257,11.778148,876
SHAPE03000,46.10893,11.778184,877
SHAPE03000,46.10875,11.778124,878
SHAPE03000,46.10848,11.777896,879
SHAPE03000,46.108177,11.777576,880
SHAPE03000,46.107773,11.776653,881
SHAPE03000,46.107323,11.775149,882
SHAPE03000,46.10699,11.774268,883
SHAPE03000,46.106903,11.774146,884
SHAPE03000,46.10682,11.774083,885
SHAPE03000,46.10682,11.774083,886
SHAPE03000,46.106808,11.774074,887
SHAPE03000,46.106647,11.773959,888
SHAPE03000,46.106487,11.773806,889
SHAPE03000,46.10632,11.773624,890
SHAPE03000,46.10609,11.773377,891
SHAPE03000,46.10598,11.773284,892
SHAPE03000,46.105865,11.773261,893
SHAPE03000,46.105614,11.773274,894
SHAPE03000,46.105404,11.773254,895
SHAPE03000,46.105244,11.773152,896
SHAPE03000,46.104683,11.772678,897
SHAPE03000,46.104565,11.772593,898
SHAPE03000,46.104446,11.772556,899
SHAPE03000,46.104214,11.772557,900
SHAPE03000,46.104088,11.772558,901
SHAPE03000,46.10385,11.772572,902
SHAPE03000,46.103573,11.772549,903
SHAPE03000,46.103157,11.772362,904
SHAPE03000,46.102913,11.772174,905
SHAPE03000,46.10268,11.771914,906
SHAPE03000,46.101974,11.770548,907
SHAPE03000,46.09736,11.765382,908
SHAPE03000,46.09463,11.762159,909
SHAPE03000,46.09441,11.761915,910
SHAPE03000,46.094273,11.761799,911
SHAPE03000,46.094227,11.761761,912
SHAPE03000,46.094044,11.761659,913
SHAPE03000,46.093857,11.761598,914
SHAPE03000,46.093536,11.761575,915
SHAPE03000,46.093315,11.761537,916
SHAPE03000,46.09319,11.761554,917
SHAPE03000,46.09285,11.761567,918
SHAPE03000,46.09267,11.761601,919
SHAPE03000,46.092525,11.761643,920
SHAPE03000,46.0924,11.761681,921
SHAPE03000,46.0924,11.761681,922
SHAPE03000,46.09232,11.761704,923
SHAPE03000,46.092186,11.761761,924
SHAPE03000,46.091843,11.761905,925
SHAPE03000,46.09155,11.762049,926
SHAPE03000,46.091244,11.762225,927
SHAPE03000,46.091198,11.762252,928
SHAPE03000,46.090637,11.762579,929
SHAPE03000,46.09035,11.762832,930
SHAPE03000,46.09013,11.762973,931
SHAPE03000,46.0894,11.763207,932
SHAPE03000,46.087826,11.763797,933
SHAPE03000,46.087154,11.764061,934
SHAPE03000,46.08628,11.76418,935
SHAPE03000,46.085434,11.764216,936
SHAPE03000,46.0853,11.764277,937
SHAPE03000,46.08512,11.764317,938
SHAPE03000,46.084827,11.764362,939
SHAPE03000,46.084602,11.764381,940
SHAPE03000,46.08429,11.764407,941
SHAPE03000,46.084095,11.76445,942
SHAPE03000,46.083828,11.764545,943
SHAPE03000,46.083828,11.764545,944
SHAPE03000,46.083622,11.764618,945
SHAPE03000,46.078808,11.766387,946
SHAPE03000,46.07854,11.766445,947
SHAPE03000,46.07828,11.766384,948
SHAPE03000,46.07787,11.766196,949
SHAPE03000,46.077045,11.765768,950
SHAPE03000,46.076237,11.765264,951
SHAPE03000,46.075676,11.764877,952
SHAPE03000,46.07516,11.764422,953
SHAPE03000,46.074852,11.763974,954
SHAPE03000,46.0746,11.763434,955
SHAPE03000,46.074394,11.763346,956
SHAPE03000,46.07357,11.763473,957
SHAPE03000,46.073364,11.763462,958
SHAPE03000,46.07291,11.762962,959
SHAPE03000,46.07214,11.762386,960
SHAPE03000,46.071774,11.762186,961
SHAPE03000,46.07129,11.762032,962
SHAPE03000,46.071068,11.761822,963
SHAPE03000,46.07092,11.761727,964
SHAPE03000,46.070793,11.761748,965
SHAPE03000,46.07041,11.761944,966
SHAPE03000,46.070114,11.76204,967
SHAPE03000,46.069782,11.762074,968
SHAPE03000,46.06969,11.762086,969
SHAPE03000,46.06961,11.762154,970
SHAPE03000,46.069477,11.762346,971
SHAPE03000,46.069366,11.762572,972
SHAPE03000,46.069214,11.762752,973
SHAPE03000,46.069103,11.762884,974
SHAPE03000,46.06861,11.7633,975
SHAPE03000,46.067474,11.76393,976
SHAPE03000,46.067078,11.764277,977
SHAPE03000,46.0668,11.764442,978
SHAPE03000,46.066463,11.764592,979
SHAPE03000,46.066044,11.764645,980
SHAPE03000,46.06573,11.764647,981
SHAPE03000,46.065388,11.764626,982
SHAPE03000,46.065098,11.764587,983
SHAPE03000,46.06476,11.764481,984
SHAPE03000,46.06419,11.764269,985
SHAPE03000,46.06395,11.764188,986
SHAPE03000,46.063435,11.76406,987
SHAPE03000,46.063168,11.764003,988
SHAPE03000,46.06293,11.763959,989
SHAPE03000,46.062706,11.763927,990
SHAPE03000,46.062565,11.763948,991
SHAPE03000,46.06241,11.763966,992
SHAPE03000,46.0622,11.763947,993
SHAPE03000,46.06204,11.763888,994
SHAPE03000,46.06188,11.763762,995
SHAPE03000,46.061672,11.76353,996
SHAPE03000,46.061577,11.763427,997
SHAPE03000,46.06151,11.763387,998
SHAPE03000,46.06143,11.763354,999
SHAPE03000,46.061306,11.76335,1000
SHAPE03000,46.061165,11.763369,1001
SHAPE03000,46.060993,11.763472,1002
SHAPE03000,46.060883,11.76352,1003
SHAPE03000,46.060814,11.763529,1004
SHAPE03000,46.06075,11.7635,1005
SHAPE03000,46.060722,11.763471,1006
SHAPE03000,46.060703,11.763416,1007
SHAPE03000,46.06068,11.763334,1008
SHAPE03000,46.060635,11.763173,1009
SHAPE03000,46.060635,11.763173,1010
SHAPE03000,46.06048,11.762597,1011
SHAPE03000,46.060455,11.762558,1012
SHAPE03000,46.06043,11.762538,1013
SHAPE03000,46.0604,11.762519,1014
SHAPE03000,46.060337,11.762507,1015
SHAPE03000,46.059986,11.762608,1016
SHAPE03000,46.059628,11.762859,1017
SHAPE03000,46.05941,11.763051,1018
SHAPE03000,46.0593,11.763241,1019
SHAPE03000,46.05915,11.763461,1020
SHAPE03000,46.059048,11.763656,1021
SHAPE03000,46.05894,11.763713,1022
SHAPE03000,46.05882,11.763734,1023
SHAPE03000,46.058437,11.763609,1024
SHAPE03000,46.058064,11.763317,1025
SHAPE03000,46.0579,11.763128,1026
SHAPE03000,46.0571,11.762728,1027
SHAPE03000,46.05682,11.762683,1028
SHAPE03000,46.05656,11.762736,1029
SHAPE03000,46.05633,11.762892,1030
SHAPE03000,46.056015,11.763101,1031
SHAPE03000,46.055843,11.76315,1032
SHAPE03000,46.055637,11.763104,1033
SHAPE03000,46.05513,11.762883,1034
SHAPE03000,46.05495,11.762745,1035
SHAPE03000,46.054867,11.762592,1036
SHAPE03000,46.054775,11.762436,1037
SHAPE03000,46.054474,11.762446,1038
SHAPE03000,46.054325,11.762631,1039
SHAPE03000,46.05421,11.762822,1040
SHAPE03000,46.054073,11.762956,1041
SHAPE03000,46.053894,11.76299,1042
SHAPE03000,46.053562,11.763189,1043
SHAPE03000,46.053207,11.763456,1044
SHAPE03000,46.05304,11.763493,1045
SHAPE03000,46.05268,11.76349,1046
SHAPE03000,46.052353,11.763499,1047
SHAPE03000,46.0522,11.763547,1048
SHAPE03000,46.05209,11.763613,1049
SHAPE03000,46.051903,11.763773,1050
SHAPE03000,46.05173,11.763908,1051
SHAPE03000,46.05165,11.763909,1052
SHAPE03000,46.051533,11.763868,1053
SHAPE03000,46.051395,11.763692,1054
SHAPE03000,46.05122,11.763375,1055
SHAPE03000,46.050785,11.763119,1056
SHAPE03000,46.050545,11.762942,1057
SHAPE03000,46.0503,11.762749,1058
SHAPE03000,46.05008,11.762595,1059
SHAPE03000,46.04992,11.762547,1060
SHAPE03000,46.049137,11.762582,1061
SHAPE03000,46.0487,11.762625,1062
SHAPE03000,46.048492,11.762671,1063
SHAPE03000,46.04836,11.762645,1064
SHAPE03000,46.048183,11.762552,1065
SHAPE03000,46.047684,11.762118,1066
SHAPE03000,46.04717,11.761706,1067
SHAPE03000,46.04658,11.761263,1068
SHAPE03000,46.046356,11.761168,1069
SHAPE03000,46.04611,11.761137,1070
SHAPE03000,46.045654,11.761164,1071
SHAPE03000,46.045433,11.761232,1072
SHAPE03000,46.04524,11.761312,1073
SHAPE03000,46.044727,11.76153,1074
SHAPE03000,46.044304,11.761678,1075
SHAPE03000,46.04405,11.76178,1076
SHAPE03000,46.043858,11.761908,1077
SHAPE03000,46.0436,11.762125,1078
SHAPE03000,46.042747,11.762819,1079
SHAPE03000,46.04235,11.763078,1080
SHAPE03000,46.04196,11.763289,1081
SHAPE03000,46.041565,11.763459,1082
SHAPE03000,46.04113,11.763597,1083
SHAPE03000,46.040726,11.763653,1084
SHAPE03000,46.04013,11.763638,1085
SHAPE03000,46.039856,11.763644,1086
SHAPE03000,46.0396,11.763669,1087
SHAPE03000,46.038734,11.763863,1088
SHAPE03000,46.03852,11.763877,1089
SHAPE03000,46.03838,11.763809,1090
SHAPE03000,46.038235,11.763659,1091
SHAPE03000,46.03793,11.763177,1092
SHAPE03000,46.03776,11.762898,1093
SHAPE03000,46.03759,11.762694,1094
SHAPE03000,46.037354,11.762531,1095
SHAPE03000,46.037197,11.762368,1096
SHAPE03000,46.037018,11.762092,1097
SHAPE03000,46.03684,11.761821,1098
SHAPE03000,46.036682,11.761652,1099
SHAPE03000,46.036507,11.761521,1100
SHAPE03000,46.036446,11.761498,1101
SHAPE03000,46.036446,11.761498,1102
SHAPE03000,46.036022,11.761348,1103
SHAPE03000,46.03584,11.761281,1104
SHAPE03000,46.03519,11.761036,1105
SHAPE03000,46.034866,11.760935,1106
SHAPE03000,46.034405,11.760935,1107
SHAPE03000,46.03415,11.761009,1108
SHAPE03000,46.03363,11.761265,1109
SHAPE03000,46.033077,11.761536,1110
SHAPE03000,46.032738,11.761615,1111
SHAPE03000,46.03251,11.761671,1112
SHAPE03000,46.032406,11.761689,1113
SHAPE03000,46.0323,11.761691,1114
SHAPE03000,46.032295,11.76169,1115
SHAPE03000,46.032253,11.761685,1116
SHAPE03000,46.03221,11.761678,1117
SHAPE03000,46.032192,11.761614,1118
SHAPE03000,46.032158,11.761562,1119
SHAPE03000,46.032116,11.761527,1120
SHAPE03000,46.03207,11.761513,1121
SHAPE03000,46.03202,11.76152,1122
SHAPE03000,46.031975,11.761549,1123
SHAPE03000,46.03194,11.761596,1124
SHAPE03000,46.031914,11.761661,1125
SHAPE03000,46.03191,11.761705,1126
SHAPE03000,46.031906,11.761732,1127
SHAPE03000,46.031914,11.761806,1128
SHAPE03000,46.031876,11.761869,1129
SHAPE03000,46.03183,11.761933,1130
SHAPE03000,46.031765,11.762011,1131
SHAPE03000,46.031746,11.762024,1132
SHAPE03000,46.031643,11.762098,1133
SHAPE03000,46.031536,11.762153,1134
SHAPE03000,46.03141,11.762209,1135
SHAPE03000,46.0313,11.76226,1136
SHAPE03000,46.030403,11.762564,1137
SHAPE03000,46.02997,11.762703,1138
SHAPE03000,46.029755,11.762772,1139
SHAPE03000,46.029686,11.762852,1140
SHAPE03000,46.02965,11.762942,1141
SHAPE03000,46.02965,11.762942,1142
SHAPE03000,46.02964,11.762982,1143
SHAPE03000,46.029644,11.763047,1144
SHAPE03000,46.029686,11.763582,1145
SHAPE03000,46.02969,11.763655,1146
SHAPE03000,46.02969,11.763688,1147
SHAPE03000,46.029682,11.76372,1148
SHAPE03000,46.02967,11.763745,1149
SHAPE03000,46.02966,11.763763,1150
SHAPE03000,46.029633,11.763776,1151
SHAPE03000,46.02961,11.763778,1152
SHAPE03000,46.029465,11.763788,1153
SHAPE03000,46.02937,11.763803,1154
SHAPE03000,46.02927,11.763826,1155
SHAPE03000,46.029076,11.763873,1156
SHAPE03000,46.028957,11.763929,1157
SHAPE03000,46.028793,11.764047,1158
SHAPE03000,46.028633,11.764226,1159
SHAPE03000,46.02827,11.764557,1160
SHAPE03000,46.028126,11.764687,1161
SHAPE03000,46.027905,11.764807,1162
SHAPE03000,46.027687,11.764959,1163
SHAPE03000,46.027576,11.764989,1164
SHAPE03000,46.027367,11.764973,1165
SHAPE03000,46.026928,11.764902,1166
SHAPE03000,46.026672,11.765062,1167
SHAPE03000,46.026485,11.7652,1168
SHAPE03000,46.026196,11.765297,1169
SHAPE03000,46.02573,11.765465,1170
SHAPE03000,46.025295,11.76569,1171
SHAPE03000,46.025185,11.765825,1172
SHAPE03000,46.024742,11.766302,1173
SHAPE03000,46.02457,11.766539,1174
SHAPE03000,46.02445,11.766823,1175
SHAPE03000,46.02433,11.767147,1176
SHAPE03000,46.022923,11.772798,1177
SHAPE03000,46.022606,11.774055,1178
SHAPE03000,46.022198,11.775671,1179
SHAPE03000,46.02211,11.775983,1180
SHAPE03000,46.02206,11.776191,1181
SHAPE03000,46.022007,11.77644,1182
SHAPE03000,46.02195,11.776806,1183
SHAPE03000,46.021843,11.777457,1184
SHAPE03000,46.02175,11.778101,1185
SHAPE03000,46.021713,11.778313,1186
SHAPE03000,46.021667,11.778491,1187
SHAPE03000,46.02161,11.778654,1188
SHAPE03000,46.02155,11.778806,1189
SHAPE03000,46.021187,11.779692,1190
SHAPE03000,46.02094,11.780262,1191
SHAPE03000,46.021114,11.780437,1192
SHAPE03000,46.02115,11.780486,1193
SHAPE03000,46.021183,11.780552,1194
SHAPE03000,46.02121,11.780627,1195
SHAPE03000,46.02123,11.780721,1196
SHAPE03000,46.021233,11.780817,1197
SHAPE03000,46.02122,11.780931,1198
SHAPE03000,46.0212,11.781079,1199
SHAPE03000,46.021137,11.781459,1200
SHAPE03000,46.021137,11.781459,1201
SHAPE03000,46.02081,11.783486,1202
SHAPE03000,46.020622,11.784642,1203
SHAPE03000,46.020557,11.785058,1204
SHAPE03000,46.020203,11.787159,1205
SHAPE03000,46.019665,11.790717,1206
SHAPE03000,46.01961,11.791053,1207
SHAPE03000,46.019505,11.791769,1208
SHAPE03000,46.019436,11.792233,1209
SHAPE03000,46.019268,11.79323,1210
SHAPE03000,46.019253,11.793316,1211
SHAPE03000,46.019234,11.793404,1212
SHAPE03000,46.01921,11.793493,1213
SHAPE03000,46.01918,11.793589,1214
SHAPE03000,46.01906,11.793852,1215
SHAPE03000,46.018986,11.793966,1216
SHAPE03000,46.018913,11.794059,1217
SHAPE03000,46.01822,11.794707,1218
SHAPE03000,46.01797,11.795043,1219
SHAPE03000,46.01783,11.795361,1220
SHAPE03000,46.017487,11.796398,1221
SHAPE03000,46.01733,11.796892,1222
SHAPE03000,46.017246,11.797191,1223
SHAPE03000,46.017063,11.797845,1224
SHAPE03000,46.01694,11.79831,1225
SHAPE03000,46.016895,11.798491,1226
SHAPE03000,46.01683,11.798747,1227
SHAPE03000,46.01673,11.79913,1228
SHAPE03000,46.01667,11.79946,1229
SHAPE03000,46.01664,11.79973,1230
SHAPE03000,46.01664,11.800035,1231
SHAPE03000,46.01671,11.800753,1232
SHAPE03000,46.01674,11.80093,1233
SHAPE03000,46.016808,11.80123,1234
SHAPE03000,46.016853,11.801442,1235
SHAPE03000,46.01684,11.801647,1236
SHAPE03000,46.01679,11.801827,1237
SHAPE03000,46.016697,11.802166,1238
SHAPE03000,46.016666,11.802258,1239
SHAPE03000,46.016666,11.802258,1240
SHAPE03000,46.01654,11.802669,1241
SHAPE03000,46.016468,11.80292,1242
SHAPE03000,46.016373,11.803212,1243
SHAPE03000,46.01572,11.805279,1244
SHAPE03000,46.015663,11.80546,1245
SHAPE03000,46.01548,11.806042,1246
SHAPE03000,46.014545,11.809173,1247
SHAPE03000,46.014153,11.81049,1248
SHAPE03000,46.013252,11.813505,1249
SHAPE03000,46.012737,11.815106,1250
SHAPE03000,46.012394,11.816168,1251
SHAPE03000,46.01203,11.817147,1252
SHAPE03000,46.0118,11.817693,1253
SHAPE03000,46.011253,11.819021,1254
SHAPE03000,46.011124,11.819381,1255
SHAPE03000,46.011093,11.81953,1256
SHAPE03000,46.01101,11.819868,1257
SHAPE03000,46.01094,11.820167,1258
SHAPE03000,46.0109,11.820486,1259
SHAPE03000,46.010845,11.821051,1260
SHAPE03000,46.010857,11.822284,1261
SHAPE03000,46.01082,11.822849,1262
SHAPE03000,46.01054,11.824587,1263
SHAPE03000,46.010326,11.825748,1264
SHAPE03000,46.01004,11.826949,1265
SHAPE03000,46.00987,11.827703,1266
SHAPE03000,46.00984,11.828022,1267
SHAPE03000,46.009792,11.829327,1268
SHAPE03000,46.00979,11.82968,1269
SHAPE03000,46.009674,11.830185,1270
SHAPE03000,46.009502,11.830574,1271
SHAPE03000,46.009365,11.830816,1272
SHAPE03000,46.009296,11.830916,1273
SHAPE03000,46.009193,11.831021,1274
SHAPE03000,46.008785,11.831423,1275
SHAPE03000,46.008713,11.831484,1276
SHAPE03000,46.00869,11.831503,1277
SHAPE03000,46.00869,11.831503,1278
SHAPE03000,46.00858,11.831592,1279
SHAPE03000,46.00849,11.831468,1280
SHAPE03000,46.008453,11.831415,1281
SHAPE03000,46.00816,11.831013,1282
SHAPE03000,46.007965,11.83074,1283
SHAPE03000,46.00789,11.830715,1284
SHAPE03000,46.007805,11.830703,1285
SHAPE03000,46.007786,11.830153,1286
SHAPE03000,46.00778,11.829554,1287
SHAPE03000,46.007763,11.829255,1288
SHAPE03000,46.007744,11.829098,1289
SHAPE03000,46.00772,11.828973,1290
SHAPE03000,46.007698,11.828854,1291
SHAPE03000,46.00766,11.828675,1292
SHAPE03000,46.007496,11.828007,1293
SHAPE03000,46.007347,11.827363,1294
SHAPE03000,46.00726,11.827047,1295
SHAPE03000,46.0071,11.82646,1296
SHAPE03000,46.006992,11.826133,1297
SHAPE03000,46.006905,11.825867,1298
SHAPE03000,46.00671,11.825267,1299
SHAPE03000,46.006607,11.824844,1300
SHAPE03000,46.006573,11.824714,1301
SHAPE03000,46.00633,11.823761,1302
SHAPE03000,46.006226,11.82332,1303
SHAPE03000,46.006107,11.822743,1304
SHAPE03000,46.005936,11.821743,1305
SHAPE03000,46.00568,11.820244,1306
SHAPE03000,46.00558,11.819687,1307
SHAPE03000,46.005543,11.819556,1308
SHAPE03000,46.005505,11.819447,1309
SHAPE03000,46.00546,11.819341,1310
SHAPE03000,46.005318,11.819021,1311
SHAPE03000,46.004997,11.818282,1312
SHAPE03000,46.00445,11.817046,1313
SHAPE03000,46.004337,11.816743,1314
SHAPE03000,46.004223,11.816386,1315
SHAPE03000,46.004044,11.815829,1316
SHAPE03000,46.00287,11.811926,1317
SHAPE03000,46.00275,11.811588,1318
SHAPE03000,46.00258,11.811006,1319
SHAPE03000,46.002266,11.811195,1320
SHAPE03000,46.00212,11.811219,1321
SHAPE03000,46.002014,11.811173,1322
SHAPE03000,46.001934,11.81111,1323
SHAPE03000,46.001854,11.81095,1324
SHAPE03000,46.001774,11.810528,1325
SHAPE03000,46.001736,11.810021,1326
SHAPE03000,46.001663,11.808871,1327
SHAPE03000,46.00161,11.808345,1328
SHAPE03000,46.00155,11.807821,1329
SHAPE03000,46.00146,11.80729,1330
SHAPE03000,46.001354,11.806873,1331
SHAPE03000,46.00118,11.806298,1332
SHAPE03000,46.00094,11.805635,1333
SHAPE03000,46.000847,11.805463,1334
SHAPE03000,46.000595,11.805004,1335
SHAPE03000,45.99995,11.804139,1336
SHAPE03000,45.998783,11.802576,1337
SHAPE03000,45.998272,11.801764,1338
SHAPE03000,45.996887,11.799559,1339
SHAPE03000,45.996536,11.798999,1340
SHAPE03000,45.9961,11.798291,1341
SHAPE03000,45.995834,11.797855,1342
SHAPE03000,45.995285,11.796966,1343
SHAPE03000,45.99444,11.795439,1344
SHAPE03000,45.993443,11.793324,1345
SHAPE03000,45.99278,11.792239,1346
SHAPE03000,45.991108,11.790615,1347
SHAPE03000,45.990795,11.79024,1348
SHAPE03000,45.99019,11.789363,1349
SHAPE03000,45.989952,11.789042,1350
SHAPE03000,45.989857,11.788916,1351
SHAPE03000,45.98976,11.788799,1352
SHAPE03000,45.989643,11.788683,1353
SHAPE03000,45.989517,11.788571,1354
SHAPE03000,45.9893,11.78841,1355
SHAPE03000,45.98907,11.78826,1356
SHAPE03000,45.988773,11.788063,1357
SHAPE03000,45.988274,11.78776,1358
SHAPE03000,45.98755,11.787286,1359
SHAPE03000,45.987328,11.787148,1360
SHAPE03000,45.987118,11.787007,1361
SHAPE03000,45.984386,11.785267,1362
SHAPE03000,45.98406,11.78497,1363
SHAPE03000,45.98374,11.784648,1364
SHAPE03000,45.983498,11.784337,1365
SHAPE03000,45.983246,11.783959,1366
SHAPE03000,45.9831,11.783708,1367
SHAPE03000,45.982975,11.783438,1368
SHAPE03000,45.98281,11.783036,1369
SHAPE03000,45.982655,11.782557,1370
SHAPE03000,45.982544,11.782144,1371
SHAPE03000,45.98242,11.781652,1372
SHAPE03000,45.98174,11.779164,1373
SHAPE03000,45.98144,11.778306,1374
SHAPE03000,45.98118,11.777655,1375
SHAPE03000,45.980663,11.77644,1376
SHAPE03000,45.980373,11.775673,1377
SHAPE03000,45.980278,11.775335,1378
SHAPE03000,45.9802,11.77502,1379
SHAPE03000,45.980137,11.774646,1380
SHAPE03000,45.980087,11.774254,1381
SHAPE03000,45.98005,11.773685,1382
SHAPE03000,45.98005,11.773279,1383
SHAPE03000,45.980076,11.772791,1384
SHAPE03000,45.98024,11.771306,1385
SHAPE03000,45.980263,11.770473,1386
SHAPE03000,45.98013,11.766885,1387
SHAPE03000,45.980057,11.764623,1388
SHAPE03000,45.980034,11.764108,1389
SHAPE03000,45.979977,11.763509,1390
SHAPE03000,45.979877,11.762919,1391
SHAPE03000,45.979736,11.762421,1392
SHAPE03000,45.979553,11.761908,1393
SHAPE03000,45.979404,11.761585,1394
SHAPE03000,45.979298,11.761367,1395
SHAPE03000,45.97905,11.760926,1396
SHAPE03000,45.978607,11.760406,1397
SHAPE03000,45.978436,11.760243,1398
SHAPE03000,45.978283,11.760116,1399
SHAPE03000,45.977917,11.759874,1400
SHAPE03000,45.97769,11.759754,1401
SHAPE03000,45.97754,11.759695,1402
SHAPE03000,45.977436,11.759656,1403
SHAPE03000,45.97733,11.759614,1404
SHAPE03000,45.976322,11.75939,1405
SHAPE03000,45.973072,11.758916,1406
SHAPE03000,45.972664,11.758856,1407
SHAPE03000,45.972122,11.758735,1408
SHAPE03000,45.9716,11.758518,1409
SHAPE03000,45.971107,11.758216,1410
SHAPE03000,45.971004,11.758111,1411
SHAPE03000,45.970684,11.757801,1412
SHAPE03000,45.970448,11.757524,1413
SHAPE03000,45.970184,11.757139,1414
SHAPE03000,45.969418,11.755467,1415
SHAPE03000,45.968773,11.754064,1416
SHAPE03000,45.95384,11.721352,1417
SHAPE03000,45.953796,11.721123,1418
SHAPE03000,45.953777,11.720944,1419
SHAPE03000,45.953766,11.720751,1420
SHAPE03000,45.953766,11.720664,1421
SHAPE03000,45.95377,11.720571,1422
SHAPE03000,45.953777,11.720505,1423
SHAPE03000,45.953815,11.720366,1424
SHAPE03000,45.953876,11.720184,1425
SHAPE03000,45.954117,11.719557,1426
SHAPE03000,45.95428,11.719116,1427
SHAPE03000,45.95432,11.718948,1428
SHAPE03000,45.95435,11.718737,1429
SHAPE03000,45.954388,11.718266,1430
SHAPE03000,45.954453,11.717855,1431
SHAPE03000,45.954502,11.717398,1432
SHAPE03000,45.95457,11.716338,1433
SHAPE03000,45.954617,11.715792,1434
SHAPE03000,45.954742,11.714965,1435
SHAPE03000,45.954845,11.714468,1436
SHAPE03000,45.955013,11.713964,1437
SHAPE03000,45.955185,11.713611,1438
SHAPE03000,45.955482,11.713098,1439
SHAPE03000,45.955795,11.712643,1440
SHAPE03000,45.956112,11.712202,1441
SHAPE03000,45.956326,11.711902,1442
SHAPE03000,45.956528,11.711654,1443
SHAPE03000,45.957832,11.71042,1444
SHAPE03000,45.958645,11.709667,1445
SHAPE03000,45.959442,11.708957,1446
SHAPE03000,45.95969,11.708735,1447
SHAPE03000,45.95985,11.70863,1448
SHAPE03000,45.960186,11.708363,1449
SHAPE03000,45.960148,11.708298,1450
SHAPE03000,45.961468,11.707147,1451
SHAPE03000,45.96164,11.706977,1452
SHAPE03000,45.961815,11.706784,1453
SHAPE03000,45.962006,11.706551,1454
SHAPE03000,45.962383,11.706038,1455
SHAPE03000,45.96271,11.705512,1456
SHAPE03000,45.96297,11.705002,1457
SHAPE03000,45.96319,11.704487,1458
SHAPE03000,45.963398,11.703826,1459
SHAPE03000,45.963585,11.703182,1460
SHAPE03000,45.963806,11.702328,1461
SHAPE03000,45.96394,11.701693,1462
SHAPE03000,45.964046,11.700661,1463
SHAPE03000,45.964066,11.699974,1464
SHAPE03000,45.96403,11.699163,1465
SHAPE03000,45.963936,11.698408,1466
SHAPE03000,45.963406,11.695612,1467
SHAPE03000,45.96339,11.694322,1468
SHAPE03000,45.963562,11.692944,1469
SHAPE03000,45.96379,11.692084,1470
SHAPE03000,45.964252,11.690953,1471
SHAPE03000,45.96558,11.68846,1472
SHAPE03000,45.966053,11.687666,1473
SHAPE03000,45.966633,11.686906,1474
SHAPE03000,45.967354,11.686232,1475
SHAPE03000,45.968044,11.685674,1476
SHAPE03000,45.968678,11.68521,1477
SHAPE03000,45.969196,11.684942,1478
SHAPE03000,45.969536,11.684797,1479
SHAPE03000,45.970814,11.684317,1480
SHAPE03000,45.971687,11.683785,1481
SHAPE03000,45.974556,11.68179,1482
SHAPE03000,45.97555,11.681049,1483
SHAPE03000,45.976753,11.679793,1484
SHAPE03000,45.97735,11.679233,1485
SHAPE03000,45.977837,11.678859,1486
SHAPE03000,45.978317,11.678593,1487
SHAPE03000,45.980167,11.677828,1488
SHAPE03000,45.98227,11.676988,1489
SHAPE03000,45.983463,11.676483,1490
SHAPE03000,45.984413,11.67593,1491
SHAPE03000,45.985256,11.675245,1492
SHAPE03000,45.985603,11.674948,1493
SHAPE03000,45.988167,11.672152,1494
SHAPE03000,45.991425,11.669078,1495
SHAPE03000,45.99251,11.668139,1496
SHAPE03000,45.99367,11.667356,1497
SHAPE03000,45.99491,11.666682,1498
SHAPE03000,45.996162,11.666183,1499
SHAPE03000,45.996414,11.666083,1500
SHAPE03000,45.997025,11.66584,1501
SHAPE03000,45.997425,11.66568,1502
SHAPE03000,45.997753,11.665549,1503
SHAPE03000,45.99844,11.665275,1504
SHAPE03000,45.999565,11.664824,1505
SHAPE03000,46.000122,11.664568,1506
SHAPE03000,46.000652,11.664216,1507
SHAPE03000,46.001328,11.663631,1508
SHAPE03000,46.00159,11.663344,1509
SHAPE03000,46.00205,11.66272,1510
SHAPE03000,46.002445,11.662066,1511
SHAPE03000,46.002728,11.661469,1512
SHAPE03000,46.002945,11.660975,1513
SHAPE03000,46.003166,11.66028,1514
SHAPE03000,46.003365,11.659516,1515
SHAPE03000,46.003548,11.658807,1516
SHAPE03000,46.005074,11.652698,1517
SHAPE03000,46.00531,11.652034,1518
SHAPE03000,46.005543,11.651437,1519
SHAPE03000,46.00571,11.651077,1520
SHAPE03000,46.00592,11.650728,1521
SHAPE03000,46.006145,11.650405,1522
SHAPE03000,46.006435,11.650035,1523
SHAPE03000,46.00671,11.649725,1524
SHAPE03000,46.006763,11.649682,1525
SHAPE03000,46.006805,11.649575,1526
SHAPE03000,46.006855,11.649469,1527
SHAPE03000,46.00724,11.648888,1528
SHAPE03000,46.007797,11.648088,1529
SHAPE03000,46.008263,11.647275,1530
SHAPE03000,46.010105,11.644795,1531
SHAPE03000,46.010647,11.643874,1532
SHAPE03000,46.011143,11.642766,1533
SHAPE03000,46.011513,11.641633,1534
SHAPE03000,46.011765,11.640558,1535
SHAPE03000,46.011936,11.639338,1536
SHAPE03000,46.012016,11.637881,1537
SHAPE03000,46.012077,11.636723,1538
SHAPE03000,46.01225,11.633478,1539
SHAPE03000,46.012337,11.631804,1540
SHAPE03000,46.0124,11.631369,1541
SHAPE03000,46.012424,11.631193,1542
SHAPE03000,46.012608,11.630022,1543
SHAPE03000,46.012817,11.628775,1544
SHAPE03000,46.015068,11.615178,1545
SHAPE03000,46.01533,11.614139,1546
SHAPE03000,46.01562,11.613233,1547
SHAPE03000,46.015713,11.612995,1548
SHAPE03000,46.01592,11.61249,1549
SHAPE03000,46.01601,11.612297,1550
SHAPE03000,46.016426,11.611584,1551
SHAPE03000,46.01677,11.611057,1552
SHAPE03000,46.017483,11.610059,1553
SHAPE03000,46.018314,11.60903,1554
SHAPE03000,46.018745,11.608508,1555
SHAPE03000,46.019127,11.607985,1556
SHAPE03000,46.019386,11.607553,1557
SHAPE03000,46.019672,11.606712,1558
SHAPE03000,46.02012,11.605066,1559
SHAPE03000,46.02056,11.603489,1560
SHAPE03000,46.02106,11.60148,1561
SHAPE03000,46.021267,11.600769,1562
SHAPE03000,46.021507,11.600011,1563
SHAPE03000,46.021717,11.59936,1564
SHAPE03000,46.022236,11.597803,1565
SHAPE03000,46.023064,11.595269,1566
SHAPE03000,46.023365,11.594467,1567
SHAPE03000,46.023735,11.593609,1568
SHAPE03000,46.026466,11.588447,1569
SHAPE03000,46.02695,11.587543,1570
SHAPE03000,46.02752,11.586479,1571
SHAPE03000,46.02798,11.585614,1572
SHAPE03000,46.028896,11.583922,1573
SHAPE03000,46.029617,11.582448,1574
SHAPE03000,46.0299,11.581774,1575
SHAPE03000,46.030132,11.581065,1576
SHAPE03000,46.03034,11.580429,1577
SHAPE03000,46.030518,11.579762,1578
SHAPE03000,46.031475,11.57595,1579
SHAPE03000,46.03203,11.573725,1580
SHAPE03000,46.033092,11.569495,1581
SHAPE03000,46.03353,11.567783,1582
SHAPE03000,46.033966,11.566157,1583
SHAPE03000,46.03407,11.565803,1584
SHAPE03000,46.034363,11.564992,1585
SHAPE03000,46.034634,11.564281,1586
SHAPE03000,46.034847,11.563734,1587
SHAPE03000,46.035053,11.563223,1588
SHAPE03000,46.03512,11.563046,1589
SHAPE03000,46.036087,11.560628,1590
SHAPE03000,46.03686,11.558566,1591
SHAPE03000,46.03703,11.558137,1592
SHAPE03000,46.03786,11.555996,1593
SHAPE03000,46.037888,11.555932,1594
SHAPE03000,46.03881,11.553679,1595
SHAPE03000,46.03976,11.551186,1596
SHAPE03000,46.040016,11.550542,1597
SHAPE03000,46.040443,11.549476,1598
SHAPE03000,46.040825,11.548553,1599
SHAPE03000,46.043617,11.541515,1600
SHAPE03000,46.045006,11.538027,1601
SHAPE03000,46.046345,11.534548,1602
SHAPE03000,46.04676,11.533545,1603
SHAPE03000,46.047085,11.532718,1604
SHAPE03000,46.047604,11.531404,1605
SHAPE03000,46.04777,11.530927,1606
SHAPE03000,46.04795,11.530292,1607
SHAPE03000,46.04812,11.529716,1608
SHAPE03000,46.048252,11.529118,1609
SHAPE03000,46.04878,11.526797,1610
SHAPE03000,46.048897,11.526279,1611
SHAPE03000,46.049053,11.525576,1612
SHAPE03000,46.049355,11.524177,1613
SHAPE03000,46.04977,11.522279,1614
SHAPE03000,46.049812,11.522077,1615
SHAPE03000,46.05013,11.52063,1616
SHAPE03000,46.05035,11.51963,1617
SHAPE03000,46.050404,11.519396,1618
SHAPE03000,46.05088,11.517328,1619
SHAPE03000,46.051243,11.515723,1620
SHAPE03000,46.051388,11.51512,1621
SHAPE03000,46.051506,11.514597,1622
SHAPE03000,46.05156,11.514321,1623
SHAPE03000,46.051613,11.514094,1624
SHAPE03000,46.051655,11.513902,1625
SHAPE03000,46.05186,11.512957,1626
SHAPE03000,46.05201,11.512305,1627
SHAPE03000,46.05206,11.512005,1628
SHAPE03000,46.052097,11.511791,1629
SHAPE03000,46.0521,11.511747,1630
SHAPE03000,46.052177,11.511274,1631
SHAPE03000,46.05223,11.510732,1632
SHAPE03000,46.05223,11.510504,1633
SHAPE03000,46.05223,11.510305,1634
SHAPE03000,46.05222,11.510123,1635
SHAPE03000,46.0522,11.509976,1636
SHAPE03000,46.05212,11.509624,1637
SHAPE03000,46.051834,11.50831,1638
SHAPE03000,46.05169,11.507639,1639
SHAPE03000,46.051632,11.507369,1640
SHAPE03000,46.051323,11.505861,1641
SHAPE03000,46.050735,11.502726,1642
SHAPE03000,46.050625,11.502159,1643
SHAPE03000,46.050583,11.501851,1644
SHAPE03000,46.05048,11.500916,1645
SHAPE03000,46.05046,11.500082,1646
SHAPE03000,46.050488,11.499125,1647
SHAPE03000,46.050602,11.497617,1648
SHAPE03000,46.050686,11.49656,1649
SHAPE03000,46.050797,11.496177,1650
SHAPE03000,46.050865,11.495434,1651
SHAPE03000,46.050903,11.495132,1652
SHAPE03000,46.051006,11.494765,1653
SHAPE03000,46.05111,11.49441,1654
SHAPE03000,46.05122,11.493996,1655
SHAPE03000,46.051273,11.493711,1656
SHAPE03000,46.051434,11.493742,1657
SHAPE03000,46.051502,11.493766,1658
SHAPE03000,46.051537,11.493787,1659
SHAPE03000,46.051605,11.493827,1660
SHAPE03000,46.051647,11.493862,1661
SHAPE03000,46.051754,11.494024,1662
SHAPE03000,46.05179,11.494098,1663
SHAPE03000,46.051826,11.494183,1664
SHAPE03000,46.05185,11.494249,1665
SHAPE03000,46.051857,11.494284,1666
SHAPE03000,46.05188,11.494327,1667
SHAPE03000,46.051914,11.494349,1668
SHAPE03000,46.051952,11.494348,1669
SHAPE03000,46.051975,11.494333,1670
SHAPE03000,46.052002,11.49429,1671
SHAPE03000,46.052013,11.494232,1672
SHAPE03000,46.052002,11.494175,1673
SHAPE03000,46.05198,11.494143,1674
SHAPE03000,46.05198,11.494031,1675
SHAPE03000,46.05197,11.493827,1676
SHAPE03000,46.05198,11.493762,1677
SHAPE03000,46.052,11.493547,1678
SHAPE03000,46.052032,11.493173,1679
SHAPE03000,46.052044,11.493084,1680
SHAPE03000,46.05207,11.492773,1681
SHAPE03000,46.052094,11.492586,1682
SHAPE03000,46.0521,11.492509,1683
SHAPE03000,46.052147,11.492165,1684
SHAPE03000,46.052155,11.49209,1685
SHAPE03000,46.05221,11.491707,1686
SHAPE03000,46.052254,11.491399,1687
SHAPE03000,46.052357,11.490758,1688
SHAPE03000,46.052483,11.489922,1689
SHAPE03000,46.052505,11.489779,1690
SHAPE03000,46.052513,11.48972,1691
SHAPE03000,46.052647,11.488672,1692
SHAPE03000,46.0529,11.48686,1693
SHAPE03000,46.053165,11.484972,1694
SHAPE03000,46.05346,11.482938,1695
SHAPE03000,46.053684,11.481357,1696
SHAPE03000,46.05386,11.48009,1697
SHAPE03000,46.053932,11.47958,1698
SHAPE03000,46.05398,11.479205,1699
SHAPE03000,46.054188,11.477757,1700
SHAPE03000,46.054436,11.475991,1701
SHAPE03000,46.054485,11.475545,1702
SHAPE03000,46.054623,11.4749,1703
SHAPE03000,46.054665,11.474778,1704
SHAPE03000,46.05472,11.474674,1705
SHAPE03000,46.054768,11.474607,1706
SHAPE03000,46.054855,11.474506,1707
SHAPE03000,46.05489,11.474472,1708
SHAPE03000,46.054916,11.47442,1709
SHAPE03000,46.05493,11.474359,1710
SHAPE03000,46.054935,11.474294,1711
SHAPE03000,46.054924,11.47423,1712
SHAPE03000,46.05491,11.474183,1713
SHAPE03000,46.05486,11.474053,1714
SHAPE03000,46.054832,11.473939,1715
SHAPE03000,46.05482,11.473844,1716
SHAPE03000,46.054836,11.473723,1717
SHAPE03000,46.05505,11.472418,1718
SHAPE03000,46.05523,11.471247,1719
SHAPE03000,46.05525,11.47111,1720
SHAPE03000,46.05527,11.470987,1721
SHAPE03000,46.055294,11.47077,1722
SHAPE03000,46.055305,11.470744,1723
SHAPE03000,46.055313,11.470716,1724
SHAPE03000,46.055317,11.470671,1725
SHAPE03000,46.055305,11.470628,1726
SHAPE03000,46.055298,11.470608,1727
SHAPE03000,46.055286,11.470591,1728
SHAPE03000,46.055275,11.470576,1729
SHAPE03000,46.05526,11.470566,1730
SHAPE03000,46.05525,11.470559,1731
SHAPE03000,46.055233,11.470556,1732
SHAPE03000,46.05522,11.470556,1733
SHAPE03000,46.055202,11.470541,1734
SHAPE03000,46.055195,11.470528,1735
SHAPE03000,46.055187,11.470505,1736
SHAPE03000,46.055172,11.470465,1737
SHAPE03000,46.055153,11.470399,1738
SHAPE03000,46.055134,11.4702,1739
SHAPE03000,46.055126,11.470082,1740
SHAPE03000,46.055103,11.469893,1741
SHAPE03000,46.055088,11.469762,1742
SHAPE03000,46.055065,11.469592,1743
SHAPE03000,46.05503,11.46939,1744
SHAPE03000,46.05499,11.469152,1745
SHAPE03000,46.05495,11.46899,1746
SHAPE03000,46.05491,11.468797,1747
SHAPE03000,46.0548,11.468394,1748
SHAPE03000,46.0546,11.467835,1749
SHAPE03000,46.054264,11.466863,1750
SHAPE03000,46.054165,11.466599,1751
SHAPE03000,46.053947,11.465957,1752
SHAPE03000,46.05354,11.464726,1753
SHAPE03000,46.05332,11.464125,1754
SHAPE03000,46.053307,11.464084,1755
SHAPE03000,46.05324,11.463899,1756
SHAPE03000,46.05308,11.463428,1757
SHAPE03000,46.05304,11.46316,1758
SHAPE03000,46.05305,11.463131,1759
SHAPE03000,46.05305,11.463091,1760
SHAPE03000,46.053043,11.463053,1761
SHAPE03000,46.053024,11.463021,1762
SHAPE03000,46.053,11.463002,1763
SHAPE03000,46.05297,11.462997,1764
SHAPE03000,46.05294,11.463011,1765
SHAPE03000,46.052917,11.463041,1766
SHAPE03000,46.052906,11.463078,1767
SHAPE03000,46.052906,11.46312,1768
SHAPE03000,46.052914,11.463159,1769
SHAPE03000,46.052914,11.463159,1770
SHAPE03000,46.052937,11.46319,1771
SHAPE03000,46.052963,11.463207,1772
SHAPE03000,46.052994,11.463206,1773
SHAPE03000,46.05302,11.46319,1774
SHAPE03000,46.05304,11.46316,1775
SHAPE03000,46.05305,11.463131,1776
SHAPE03000,46.05305,11.463091,1777
SHAPE03000,46.053043,11.463053,1778
SHAPE03000,46.053024,11.463021,1779
SHAPE03000,46.053,11.463002,1780
SHAPE03000,46.05297,11.462997,1781
SHAPE03000,46.05286,11.462808,1782
SHAPE03000,46.05253,11.461846,1783
SHAPE03000,46.0525,11.461751,1784
SHAPE03000,46.05246,11.461607,1785
SHAPE03000,46.052357,11.461173,1786
SHAPE03000,46.052353,11.46116,1787
SHAPE03000,46.052277,11.460747,1788
SHAPE03000,46.052254,11.46062,1789
SHAPE03000,46.05223,11.460509,1790
SHAPE03000,46.05208,11.459632,1791
SHAPE03000,46.05202,11.459314,1792
SHAPE03000,46.05188,11.458528,1793
SHAPE03000,46.051865,11.458435,1794
SHAPE03000,46.051716,11.457706,1795
SHAPE03000,46.051704,11.457648,1796
SHAPE03000,46.051693,11.457589,1797
SHAPE03000,46.05161,11.457171,1798
SHAPE03000,46.05149,11.4566,1799
SHAPE03000,46.05146,11.456435,1800
SHAPE03000,46.051384,11.456004,1801
SHAPE03000,46.051327,11.455635,1802
SHAPE03000,46.051315,11.455283,1803
SHAPE03000,46.05134,11.454964,1804
SHAPE03000,46.051365,11.45482,1805
SHAPE03000,46.051403,11.454661,1806
SHAPE03000,46.051422,11.454598,1807
SHAPE03000,46.051445,11.454529,1808
SHAPE03000,46.051544,11.454264,1809
SHAPE03000,46.051582,11.454165,1810
SHAPE03000,46.051662,11.453963,1811
SHAPE03000,46.051785,11.453648,1812
SHAPE03000,46.051853,11.453478,1813
SHAPE03000,46.05187,11.453442,1814
SHAPE03000,46.052032,11.453039,1815
SHAPE03000,46.052242,11.452507,1816
SHAPE03000,46.052254,11.452478,1817
SHAPE03000,46.05228,11.452414,1818
SHAPE03000,46.05231,11.452334,1819
SHAPE03000,46.052406,11.452063,1820
SHAPE03000,46.052452,11.451918,1821
SHAPE03000,46.052517,11.45169,1822
SHAPE03000,46.052525,11.451653,1823
SHAPE03000,46.05256,11.451561,1824
SHAPE03000,46.0526,11.45147,1825
SHAPE03000,46.052658,11.451413,1826
SHAPE03000,46.052677,11.451411,1827
SHAPE03000,46.05273,11.451385,1828
SHAPE03000,46.052773,11.451332,1829
SHAPE03000,46.0528,11.451261,1830
SHAPE03000,46.052803,11.451195,1831
SHAPE03000,46.052795,11.451129,1832
SHAPE03000,46.052773,11.45107,1833
SHAPE03000,46.05275,11.451032,1834
SHAPE03000,46.052715,11.451004,1835
SHAPE03000,46.05268,11.450989,1836
SHAPE03000,46.052624,11.450992,1837
SHAPE03000,46.05257,11.451026,1838
SHAPE03000,46.052532,11.451087,1839
SHAPE03000,46.052513,11.451149,1840
SHAPE03000,46.05248,11.451191,1841
SHAPE03000,46.052433,11.451248,1842
SHAPE03000,46.05239,11.451285,1843
SHAPE03000,46.052296,11.451354,1844
SHAPE03000,46.052273,11.451351,1845
SHAPE03000,46.05187,11.451461,1846
SHAPE03000,46.051567,11.45144,1847
SHAPE03000,46.05098,11.451394,1848
SHAPE03000,46.050907,11.451374,1849
SHAPE03000,46.050865,11.451364,1850
SHAPE03000,46.050762,11.451285,1851
SHAPE03000,46.050697,11.451209,1852
SHAPE03000,46.050648,11.451116,1853
SHAPE03000,46.05061,11.451014,1854
SHAPE03000,46.050575,11.450907,1855
SHAPE03000,46.05053,11.450728,1856
SHAPE03000,46.050484,11.450452,1857
SHAPE03000,46.050434,11.449939,1858
SHAPE03000,46.050045,11.447287,1859
SHAPE03000,46.05,11.446973,1860
SHAPE03000,46.049774,11.445716,1861
SHAPE03000,46.049683,11.445261,1862
SHAPE03000,46.04934,11.443621,1863
SHAPE03000,46.049202,11.442926,1864
SHAPE03000,46.049183,11.442827,1865
SHAPE03000,46.04917,11.442769,1866
SHAPE03000,46.04902,11.442019,1867
SHAPE03000,46.049004,11.441935,1868
SHAPE03000,46.048904,11.441561,1869
SHAPE03000,46.04873,11.441017,1870
SHAPE03000,46.04823,11.439775,1871
SHAPE03000,46.047985,11.439229,1872
SHAPE03000,46.047665,11.438689,1873
SHAPE03000,46.04754,11.438525,1874
SHAPE03000,46.047405,11.438385,1875
SHAPE03000,46.047348,11.438314,1876
SHAPE03000,46.047127,11.438116,1877
SHAPE03000,46.046844,11.437845,1878
SHAPE03000,46.04674,11.437737,1879
SHAPE03000,46.046623,11.437589,1880
SHAPE03000,46.0465,11.437474,1881
SHAPE03000,46.04629,11.437283,1882
SHAPE03000,46.0462,11.43716,1883
SHAPE03000,46.046124,11.437016,1884
SHAPE03000,46.04606,11.436751,1885
SHAPE03000,46.04604,11.436558,1886
SHAPE03000,46.046036,11.436092,1887
SHAPE03000,46.04603,11.435758,1888
SHAPE03000,46.046005,11.435497,1889
SHAPE03000,46.04602,11.435379,1890
SHAPE03000,46.046135,11.434176,1891
SHAPE03000,46.04643,11.431859,1892
SHAPE03000,46.046574,11.430719,1893
SHAPE03000,46.046635,11.429848,1894
SHAPE03000,46.046642,11.429461,1895
SHAPE03000,46.046642,11.429071,1896
SHAPE03000,46.04663,11.428717,1897
SHAPE03000,46.046608,11.428329,1898
SHAPE03000,46.046467,11.427434,1899
SHAPE03000,46.04635,11.426929,1900
SHAPE03000,46.046253,11.42653,1901
SHAPE03000,46.046024,11.425754,1902
SHAPE03000,46.04585,11.425303,1903
SHAPE03000,46.045635,11.424881,1904
SHAPE03000,46.04536,11.424318,1905
SHAPE03000,46.045086,11.4238,1906
SHAPE03000,46.044056,11.421803,1907
SHAPE03000,46.0433,11.420373,1908
SHAPE03000,46.042522,11.41893,1909
SHAPE03000,46.042206,11.418347,1910
SHAPE03000,46.04172,11.417417,1911
SHAPE03000,46.041515,11.416954,1912
SHAPE03000,46.041317,11.416371,1913
SHAPE03000,46.040936,11.415229,1914
SHAPE03000,46.0403,11.41334,1915
SHAPE03000,46.040077,11.412511,1916
SHAPE03000,46.039898,11.411689,1917
SHAPE03000,46.039795,11.410804,1918
SHAPE03000,46.039635,11.408355,1919
SHAPE03000,46.039448,11.405621,1920
SHAPE03000,46.039387,11.404791,1921
SHAPE03000,46.039303,11.404134,1922
SHAPE03000,46.039196,11.403555,1923
SHAPE03000,46.03905,11.402977,1924
SHAPE03000,46.038895,11.402467,1925
SHAPE03000,46.03861,11.401726,1926
SHAPE03000,46.03843,11.40134,1927
SHAPE03000,46.038227,11.400962,1928
SHAPE03000,46.03762,11.399973,1929
SHAPE03000,46.037167,11.399247,1930
SHAPE03000,46.035885,11.397208,1931
SHAPE03000,46.035587,11.396732,1932
SHAPE03000,46.0354,11.396442,1933
SHAPE03000,46.03528,11.396243,1934
SHAPE03000,46.035015,11.395848,1935
SHAPE03000,46.034733,11.395439,1936
SHAPE03000,46.033283,11.39349,1937
SHAPE03000,46.032677,11.39281,1938
SHAPE03000,46.031715,11.39171,1939
SHAPE03000,46.030247,11.390169,1940
SHAPE03000,46.029892,11.389707,1941
SHAPE03000,46.02958,11.389127,1942
SHAPE03000,46.029373,11.388476,1943
SHAPE03000,46.029236,11.387855,1944
SHAPE03000,46.029186,11.387232,1945
SHAPE03000,46.029198,11.386656,1946
SHAPE03000,46.029274,11.385921,1947
SHAPE03000,46.02933,11.385169,1948
SHAPE03000,46.029358,11.384718,1949
SHAPE03000,46.02935,11.384272,1950
SHAPE03000,46.029236,11.382554,1951
SHAPE03000,46.029083,11.380665,1952
SHAPE03000,46.02901,11.37991,1953
SHAPE03000,46.02893,11.378717,1954
SHAPE03000,46.02888,11.378335,1955
SHAPE03000,46.028828,11.377954,1956
SHAPE03000,46.028633,11.377109,1957
SHAPE03000,46.028324,11.376235,1958
SHAPE03000,46.027943,11.375481,1959
SHAPE03000,46.027794,11.375227,1960
SHAPE03000,46.027527,11.374829,1961
SHAPE03000,46.026955,11.374192,1962
SHAPE03000,46.025677,11.373073,1963
SHAPE03000,46.02439,11.371983,1964
SHAPE03000,46.0229,11.370737,1965
SHAPE03000,46.022377,11.370181,1966
SHAPE03000,46.02215,11.369871,1967
SHAPE03000,46.02194,11.369563,1968
SHAPE03000,46.02165,11.36904,1969
SHAPE03000,46.02129,11.368244,1970
SHAPE03000,46.021194,11.367961,1971
SHAPE03000,46.020607,11.365908,1972
SHAPE03000,46.02002,11.363824,1973
SHAPE03000,46.019836,11.363138,1974
SHAPE03000,46.019695,11.36247,1975
SHAPE03000,46.019505,11.361296,1976
SHAPE03000,46.01925,11.358925,1977
SHAPE03000,46.01918,11.358337,1978
SHAPE03000,46.019085,11.357421,1979
SHAPE03000,46.01903,11.35692,1980
SHAPE03000,46.01896,11.35621,1981
SHAPE03000,46.018845,11.355257,1982
SHAPE03000,46.018616,11.353744,1983
SHAPE03000,46.018375,11.352092,1984
SHAPE03000,46.01825,11.351018,1985
SHAPE03000,46.017876,11.347923,1986
SHAPE03000,46.01786,11.347792,1987
SHAPE03000,46.017838,11.347604,1988
SHAPE03000,46.0178,11.347301,1989
SHAPE03000,46.017635,11.346097,1990
SHAPE03000,46.01751,11.345249,1991
SHAPE03000,46.017235,11.343074,1992
SHAPE03000,46.017075,11.341868,1993
SHAPE03000,46.017,11.34134,1994
SHAPE03000,46.016815,11.340122,1995
SHAPE03000,46.01659,11.339118,1996
SHAPE03000,46.01633,11.33823,1997
SHAPE03000,46.0162,11.337851,1998
SHAPE03000,46.01557,11.336162,1999
SHAPE03000,46.015324,11.335521,2000
SHAPE03000,46.013943,11.331954,2001
SHAPE03000,46.013035,11.32963,2002
SHAPE03000,46.01292,11.329335,2003
SHAPE03000,46.012657,11.328784,2004
SHAPE03000,46.012302,11.328171,2005
SHAPE03000,46.012085,11.327834,2006
SHAPE03000,46.011925,11.327606,2007
SHAPE03000,46.011387,11.326969,2008
SHAPE03000,46.010952,11.326545,2009
SHAPE03000,46.010815,11.326431,2010
SHAPE03000,46.010525,11.32619,2011
SHAPE03000,46.00968,11.325543,2012
SHAPE03000,46.009388,11.325278,2013
SHAPE03000,46.009254,11.325132,2014
SHAPE03000,46.008816,11.324644,2015
SHAPE03000,46.00847,11.324194,2016
SHAPE03000,46.008125,11.323704,2017
SHAPE03000,46.00782,11.323168,2018
SHAPE03000,46.007343,11.3222,2019
SHAPE03000,46.0071,11.321645,2020
SHAPE03000,46.006912,11.321231,2021
SHAPE03000,46.006775,11.320922,2022
SHAPE03000,46.006714,11.320782,2023
SHAPE03000,46.006496,11.320292,2024
SHAPE03000,46.006252,11.319739,2025
SHAPE03000,46.00584,11.318787,2026
SHAPE03000,46.00544,11.317841,2027
SHAPE03000,46.005093,11.316881,2028
SHAPE03000,46.004738,11.315675,2029
SHAPE03000,46.00446,11.314621,2030
SHAPE03000,46.00426,11.313596,2031
SHAPE03000,46.004097,11.312568,2032
SHAPE03000,46.003983,11.31164,2033
SHAPE03000,46.00391,11.310734,2034
SHAPE03000,46.00386,11.309872,2035
SHAPE03000,46.003845,11.30923,2036
SHAPE03000,46.00385,11.308498,2037
SHAPE03000,46.003902,11.306726,2038
SHAPE03000,46.003937,11.305202,2039
SHAPE03000,46.00399,11.303613,2040
SHAPE03000,46.003994,11.30317,2041
SHAPE03000,46.004128,11.301773,2042
SHAPE03000,46.00419,11.301577,2043
SHAPE03000,46.004303,11.301337,2044
SHAPE03000,46.004387,11.301202,2045
SHAPE03000,46.004494,11.301062,2046
SHAPE03000,46.004395,11.301091,2047
SHAPE03000,46.00428,11.301091,2048
SHAPE03000,46.004177,11.301043,2049
SHAPE03000,46.0041,11.300948,2050
SHAPE03000,46.004055,11.300825,2051
SHAPE03000,46.00401,11.300581,2052
SHAPE03000,46.00396,11.300129,2053
SHAPE03000,46.00393,11.299877,2054
SHAPE03000,46.003872,11.299393,2055
SHAPE03000,46.00382,11.299004,2056
SHAPE03000,46.003777,11.298776,2057
SHAPE03000,46.00355,11.297701,2058
SHAPE03000,46.003548,11.297658,2059
SHAPE03000,46.003426,11.297084,2060
SHAPE03000,46.003323,11.296626,2061
SHAPE03000,46.00315,11.295815,2062
SHAPE03000,46.003006,11.295005,2063
SHAPE03000,46.0029,11.294074,2064
SHAPE03000,46.00288,11.293874,2065
SHAPE03000,46.00285,11.293375,2066
SHAPE03000,46.00272,11.291114,2067
SHAPE03000,46.002693,11.290536,2068
SHAPE03000,46.002663,11.290043,2069
SHAPE03000,46.002537,11.288027,2070
SHAPE03000,46.00245,11.286548,2071
SHAPE03000,46.002445,11.286517,2072
SHAPE03000,46.002426,11.286155,2073
SHAPE03000,46.002422,11.286089,2074
SHAPE03000,46.002415,11.28583,2075
SHAPE03000,46.002415,11.285745,2076
SHAPE03000,46.00242,11.285563,2077
SHAPE03000,46.002438,11.28519,2078
SHAPE03000,46.002594,11.283905,2079
SHAPE03000,46.00264,11.283673,2080
SHAPE03000,46.002754,11.283057,2081
SHAPE03000,46.002754,11.283046,2082
SHAPE03000,46.002796,11.282839,2083
SHAPE03000,46.00288,11.282391,2084
SHAPE03000,46.003094,11.281371,2085
SHAPE03000,46.00379,11.27803,2086
SHAPE03000,46.00386,11.277741,2087
SHAPE03000,46.003937,11.277454,2088
SHAPE03000,46.004097,11.276896,2089
SHAPE03000,46.00467,11.275006,2090
SHAPE03000,46.00497,11.274007,2091
SHAPE03000,46.00516,11.273396,2092
SHAPE03000,46.005245,11.273133,2093
SHAPE03000,46.005493,11.272321,2094
SHAPE03000,46.00574,11.271534,2095
SHAPE03000,46.005962,11.270807,2096
SHAPE03000,46.00667,11.268817,2097
SHAPE03000,46.00717,11.267417,2098
SHAPE03000,46.007187,11.26737,2099
SHAPE03000,46.007256,11.267176,2100
SHAPE03000,46.007626,11.266459,2101
SHAPE03000,46.00815,11.265739,2102
SHAPE03000,46.008617,11.265101,2103
SHAPE03000,46.009033,11.264478,2104
SHAPE03000,46.009483,11.263915,2105
SHAPE03000,46.009914,11.263522,2106
SHAPE03000,46.01026,11.263334,2107
SHAPE03000,46.010612,11.263207,2108
SHAPE03000,46.011276,11.262947,2109
SHAPE03000,46.01159,11.262791,2110
SHAPE03000,46.011856,11.262619,2111
SHAPE03000,46.012173,11.26237,2112
SHAPE03000,46.012432,11.262093,2113
SHAPE03000,46.01294,11.261533,2114
SHAPE03000,46.013214,11.26124,2115
SHAPE03000,46.01354,11.260893,2116
SHAPE03000,46.013805,11.260601,2117
SHAPE03000,46.014065,11.26032,2118
SHAPE03000,46.014687,11.259645,2119
SHAPE03000,46.015335,11.258924,2120
SHAPE03000,46.015972,11.258247,2121
SHAPE03000,46.01623,11.257951,2122
SHAPE03000,46.016514,11.257692,2123
SHAPE03000,46.016853,11.257421,2124
SHAPE03000,46.01712,11.257248,2125
SHAPE03000,46.01762,11.256945,2126
SHAPE03000,46.01786,11.256692,2127
SHAPE03000,46.018036,11.256443,2128
SHAPE03000,46.018253,11.256042,2129
SHAPE03000,46.018406,11.255703,2130
SHAPE03000,46.01905,11.254352,2131
SHAPE03000,46.0194,11.253658,2132
SHAPE03000,46.01976,11.252913,2133
SHAPE03000,46.020065,11.252258,2134
SHAPE03000,46.020283,11.251818,2135
SHAPE03000,46.020527,11.25133,2136
SHAPE03000,46.02105,11.250496,2137
SHAPE03000,46.021484,11.249922,2138
SHAPE03000,46.02248,11.24873,2139
SHAPE03000,46.023148,11.247931,2140
SHAPE03000,46.02364,11.247329,2141
SHAPE03000,46.02396,11.246872,2142
SHAPE03000,46.024143,11.246576,2143
SHAPE03000,46.024303,11.246315,2144
SHAPE03000,46.02445,11.246075,2145
SHAPE03000,46.024647,11.245889,2146
SHAPE03000,46.02489,11.245743,2147
SHAPE03000,46.025074,11.245672,2148
SHAPE03000,46.025265,11.245652,2149
SHAPE03000,46.025757,11.245667,2150
SHAPE03000,46.026337,11.245733,2151
SHAPE03000,46.02763,11.245914,2152
SHAPE03000,46.027874,11.245948,2153
SHAPE03000,46.028423,11.246005,2154
SHAPE03000,46.028652,11.246029,2155
SHAPE03000,46.029007,11.246066,2156
SHAPE03000,46.0293,11.246075,2157
SHAPE03000,46.02956,11.246024,2158
SHAPE03000,46.029827,11.245889,2159
SHAPE03000,46.030285,11.24562,2160
SHAPE03000,46.0308,11.245317,2161
SHAPE03000,46.031124,11.245214,2162
SHAPE03000,46.031464,11.245173,2163
SHAPE03000,46.032,11.24522,2164
SHAPE03000,46.03234,11.245232,2165
SHAPE03000,46.032852,11.245213,2166
SHAPE03000,46.03309,11.245145,2167
SHAPE03000,46.033302,11.24504,2168
SHAPE03000,46.03373,11.24473,2169
SHAPE03000,46.034058,11.244466,2170
SHAPE03000,46.03433,11.244292,2171
SHAPE03000,46.03461,11.244181,2172
SHAPE03000,46.034912,11.244105,2173
SHAPE03000,46.03526,11.244122,2174
SHAPE03000,46.035732,11.244315,2175
SHAPE03000,46.035896,11.244357,2176
SHAPE03000,46.036053,11.244361,2177
SHAPE03000,46.03626,11.244319,2178
SHAPE03000,46.036392,11.244251,2179
SHAPE03000,46.036686,11.24406,2180
SHAPE03000,46.036785,11.243993,2181
SHAPE03000,46.037308,11.243649,2182
SHAPE03000,46.03765,11.243524,2183
SHAPE03000,46.03812,11.243439,2184
SHAPE03000,46.0383,11.243405,2185
SHAPE03000,46.03853,11.243313,2186
SHAPE03000,46.038754,11.243173,2187
SHAPE03000,46.038902,11.243011,2188
SHAPE03000,46.039047,11.242826,2189
SHAPE03000,46.03922,11.24254,2190
SHAPE03000,46.03924,11.242469,2191
SHAPE03000,46.03938,11.24205,2192
SHAPE03000,46.039413,11.241943,2193
SHAPE03000,46.039482,11.241731,2194
SHAPE03000,46.03956,11.241426,2195
SHAPE03000,46.039795,11.240484,2196
SHAPE03000,46.039825,11.240359,2197
SHAPE03000,46.04014,11.239047,2198
SHAPE03000,46.04043,11.237926,2199
SHAPE03000,46.040665,11.237326,2200
SHAPE03000,46.040947,11.23685,2201
SHAPE03000,46.04127,11.236417,2202
SHAPE03000,46.041615,11.236106,2203
SHAPE03000,46.041813,11.235961,2204
SHAPE03000,46.04208,11.235806,2205
SHAPE03000,46.042152,11.235778,2206
SHAPE03000,46.042362,11.235686,2207
SHAPE03000,46.042603,11.235633,2208
SHAPE03000,46.043243,11.23556,2209
SHAPE03000,46.043453,11.235545,2210
SHAPE03000,46.043903,11.235515,2211
SHAPE03000,46.045017,11.235448,2212
SHAPE03000,46.045544,11.235406,2213
SHAPE03000,46.045746,11.235395,2214
SHAPE03000,46.0459,11.235383,2215
SHAPE03000,46.04658,11.235335,2216
SHAPE03000,46.047134,11.235288,2217
SHAPE03000,46.047287,11.235273,2218
SHAPE03000,46.04745,11.23526,2219
SHAPE03000,46.04752,11.235256,2220
SHAPE03000,46.047665,11.235247,2221
SHAPE03000,46.04776,11.235236,2222
SHAPE03000,46.047848,11.235227,2223
SHAPE03000,46.04795,11.23522,2224
SHAPE03000,46.047993,11.235217,2225
SHAPE03000,46.048164,11.235201,2226
SHAPE03000,46.048447,11.235212,2227
SHAPE03000,46.048733,11.235192,2228
SHAPE03000,46.049023,11.235156,2229
SHAPE03000,46.04935,11.235108,2230
SHAPE03000,46.04959,11.235041,2231
SHAPE03000,46.050392,11.234781,2232
SHAPE03000,46.051147,11.234552,2233
SHAPE03000,46.051903,11.234226,2234
SHAPE03000,46.053986,11.233305,2235
SHAPE03000,46.05567,11.232516,2236
SHAPE03000,46.056065,11.232306,2237
SHAPE03000,46.056377,11.232113,2238
SHAPE03000,46.0566,11.231945,2239
SHAPE03000,46.057205,11.231521,2240
SHAPE03000,46.05876,11.230382,2241
SHAPE03000,46.058887,11.230272,2242
SHAPE03000,46.059772,11.229614,2243
SHAPE03000,46.06038,11.229178,2244
SHAPE03000,46.06048,11.229106,2245
SHAPE03000,46.060566,11.229044,2246
SHAPE03000,46.06135,11.228461,2247
SHAPE03000,46.06277,11.227441,2248
SHAPE03000,46.063217,11.227085,2249
SHAPE03000,46.06352,11.226835,2250
SHAPE03000,46.063908,11.226465,2251
SHAPE03000,46.064407,11.225913,2252
SHAPE03000,46.064926,11.225276,2253
SHAPE03000,46.065544,11.224462,2254
SHAPE03000,46.06689,11.222699,2255
SHAPE03000,46.068058,11.221182,2256
SHAPE03000,46.070465,11.217972,2257
SHAPE03000,46.07151,11.21656,2258
SHAPE03000,46.072247,11.215595,2259
SHAPE03000,46.072666,11.214993,2260
SHAPE03000,46.073963,11.212556,2261
SHAPE03000,46.075302,11.209981,2262
SHAPE03000,46.075867,11.208394,2263
SHAPE03000,46.076458,11.206665,2264
SHAPE03000,46.076725,11.206029,2265
SHAPE03000,46.07697,11.205549,2266
SHAPE03000,46.077137,11.20526,2267
SHAPE03000,46.07753,11.204709,2268
SHAPE03000,46.077904,11.204196,2269
SHAPE03000,46.077988,11.204077,2270
SHAPE03000,46.078068,11.20397,2271
SHAPE03000,46.079758,11.201726,2272
SHAPE03000,46.080006,11.20133,2273
SHAPE03000,46.080257,11.200816,2274
SHAPE03000,46.080494,11.200275,2275
SHAPE03000,46.080723,11.199752,2276
SHAPE03000,46.081127,11.198807,2277
SHAPE03000,46.08124,11.198542,2278
SHAPE03000,46.081337,11.198323,2279
SHAPE03000,46.08144,11.198089,2280
SHAPE03000,46.08161,11.197659,2281
SHAPE03000,46.081707,11.197351,2282
SHAPE03000,46.081806,11.196966,2283
SHAPE03000,46.081894,11.19637,2284
SHAPE03000,46.081955,11.195724,2285
SHAPE03000,46.08197,11.195564,2286
SHAPE03000,46.082195,11.192871,2287
SHAPE03000,46.082275,11.191695,2288
SHAPE03000,46.082443,11.190207,2289
SHAPE03000,46.08247,11.189905,2290
SHAPE03000,46.082485,11.189584,2291
SHAPE03000,46.08249,11.189304,2292
SHAPE03000,46.08249,11.189064,2293
SHAPE03000,46.082485,11.188955,2294
SHAPE03000,46.082462,11.18851,2295
SHAPE03000,46.08242,11.188087,2296
SHAPE03000,46.08239,11.187764,2297
SHAPE03000,46.082314,11.187086,2298
SHAPE03000,46.08229,11.186514,2299
SHAPE03000,46.082317,11.186071,2300
SHAPE03000,46.08246,11.185535,2301
SHAPE03000,46.082687,11.184918,2302
SHAPE03000,46.083023,11.18403,2303
SHAPE03000,46.083187,11.183597,2304
SHAPE03000,46.083263,11.183387,2305
SHAPE03000,46.083374,11.182974,2306
SHAPE03000,46.083416,11.182534,2307
SHAPE03000,46.083397,11.181993,2308
SHAPE03000,46.08328,11.181336,2309
SHAPE03000,46.083176,11.180739,2310
SHAPE03000,46.083126,11.180036,2311
SHAPE03000,46.083107,11.178992,2312
SHAPE03000,46.083107,11.178184,2313
SHAPE03000,46.08309,11.177702,2314
SHAPE03000,46.08307,11.177375,2315
SHAPE03000,46.082966,11.176459,2316
SHAPE03000,46.081406,11.1631,2317
SHAPE03000,46.08131,11.162646,2318
SHAPE03000,46.08117,11.162161,2319
SHAPE03000,46.081024,11.161762,2320
SHAPE03000,46.080822,11.161262,2321
SHAPE03000,46.080536,11.160671,2322
SHAPE03000,46.080193,11.160018,2323
SHAPE03000,46.079926,11.159546,2324
SHAPE03000,46.079777,11.159308,2325
SHAPE03000,46.07918,11.158525,2326
SHAPE03000,46.079018,11.158257,2327
SHAPE03000,46.078896,11.157972,2328
SHAPE03000,46.07841,11.15668,2329
SHAPE03000,46.078022,11.15554,2330
SHAPE03000,46.077805,11.154761,2331
SHAPE03000,46.07771,11.154423,2332
SHAPE03000,46.077652,11.154182,2333
SHAPE03000,46.07761,11.153974,2334
SHAPE03000,46.0776,11.15378,2335
SHAPE03000,46.07761,11.153629,2336
SHAPE03000,46.07762,11.153503,2337
SHAPE03000,46.07769,11.15321,2338
SHAPE03000,46.077713,11.152947,2339
SHAPE03000,46.077705,11.15279,2340
SHAPE03000,46.077667,11.152608,2341
SHAPE03000,46.077606,11.152444,2342
SHAPE03000,46.077515,11.152287,2343
SHAPE03000,46.077415,11.152181,2344
SHAPE03000,46.077274,11.152089,2345
SHAPE03000,46.076683,11.151881,2346
SHAPE03000,46.07618,11.151572,2347
SHAPE03000,46.075752,11.151112,2348
SHAPE03000,46.075623,11.15092,2349
SHAPE03000,46.075596,11.150845,2350
SHAPE03000,46.075554,11.150775,2351
SHAPE03000,46.075512,11.150723,2352
SHAPE03000,46.075447,11.150681,2353
SHAPE03000,46.0754,11.150668,2354
SHAPE03000,46.07537,11.150666,2355
SHAPE03000,46.07535,11.150668,2356
SHAPE03000,46.075207,11.150528,2357
SHAPE03000,46.0749,11.150044,2358
SHAPE03000,46.074795,11.14994,2359
SHAPE03000,46.074673,11.149872,2360
SHAPE03000,46.074524,11.149862,2361
SHAPE03000,46.074306,11.149939,2362
SHAPE03000,46.07396,11.150218,2363
SHAPE03000,46.073906,11.150262,2364
SHAPE03000,46.073906,11.150262,2365
SHAPE03000,46.073856,11.150304,2366
SHAPE03000,46.073826,11.15034,2367
SHAPE03000,46.073513,11.150623,2368
SHAPE03000,46.073452,11.150666,2369
SHAPE03000,46.073383,11.150679,2370
SHAPE03000,46.073307,11.150666,2371
SHAPE03000,46.073227,11.150636,2372
SHAPE03000,46.072983,11.150453,2373
SHAPE03000,46.072624,11.150158,2374
SHAPE03000,46.072544,11.150058,2375
SHAPE03000,46.072464,11.149935,2376
SHAPE03000,46.072094,11.149261,2377
SHAPE03000,46.07164,11.14844,2378
SHAPE03000,46.071514,11.148231,2379
SHAPE03000,46.071472,11.148108,2380
SHAPE03000,46.071445,11.147997,2381
SHAPE03000,46.071457,11.147453,2382
SHAPE03000,46.07142,11.14687,2383
SHAPE03000,46.07132,11.145803,2384
SHAPE03000,46.0713,11.14563,2385
SHAPE03000,46.071274,11.145498,2386
SHAPE03000,46.07121,11.145386,2387
SHAPE03000,46.071114,11.145259,2388
SHAPE03000,46.070683,11.144699,2389
SHAPE03000,46.070644,11.14458,2390
SHAPE03000,46.070667,11.144428,2391
SHAPE03000,46.07087,11.143708,2392
SHAPE03000,46.070923,11.143491,2393
SHAPE03000,46.07095,11.14336,2394
SHAPE03000,46.07095,11.143231,2395
SHAPE03000,46.070915,11.143104,2396
SHAPE03000,46.070885,11.142986,2397
SHAPE03000,46.07064,11.14249,2398
SHAPE03000,46.07043,11.141983,2399
SHAPE03000,46.070377,11.141834,2400
SHAPE03000,46.07034,11.141683,2401
SHAPE03000,46.070328,11.141567,2402
SHAPE03000,46.070328,11.141459,2403
SHAPE03000,46.07032,11.141326,2404
SHAPE03000,46.07029,11.140772,2405
SHAPE03000,46.07027,11.140556,2406
SHAPE03000,46.070255,11.140423,2407
SHAPE03000,46.070232,11.140307,2408
SHAPE03000,46.07018,11.140064,2409
SHAPE03000,46.07014,11.139934,2410
SHAPE03000,46.070107,11.139854,2411
SHAPE03000,46.070095,11.139832,2412
SHAPE03000,46.070114,11.139801,2413
SHAPE03000,46.070126,11.139764,2414
SHAPE03000,46.070137,11.139725,2415
SHAPE03000,46.070137,11.139684,2416
SHAPE03000,46.070133,11.139643,2417
SHAPE03000,46.07012,11.139604,2418
SHAPE03000,46.070107,11.139568,2419
SHAPE03000,46.070087,11.139539,2420
SHAPE03000,46.070065,11.139516,2421
SHAPE03000,46.070038,11.1395,2422
SHAPE03000,46.07001,11.139492,2423
SHAPE03000,46.06998,11.139493,2424
SHAPE03000,46.069954,11.139502,2425
SHAPE03000,46.06994,11.139473,2426
SHAPE03000,46.069904,11.1394,2427
SHAPE03000,46.06982,11.139293,2428
SHAPE03000,46.06958,11.139059,2429
SHAPE03000,46.069492,11.138956,2430
SHAPE03000,46.06945,11.13889,2431
SHAPE03000,46.069412,11.138814,2432
SHAPE03000,46.06937,11.138707,2433
SHAPE03000,46.069336,11.138596,2434
SHAPE03000,46.06931,11.138487,2435
SHAPE03000,46.06928,11.138354,2436
SHAPE03000,46.06926,11.138222,2437
SHAPE03000,46.069252,11.138093,2438
SHAPE03000,46.06926,11.137988,2439
SHAPE03000,46.069283,11.137895,2440
SHAPE03000,46.06933,11.137778,2441
SHAPE03000,46.069366,11.137715,2442
SHAPE03000,46.069405,11.137668,2443
SHAPE03000,46.069504,11.137597,2444
SHAPE03000,46.06955,11.137572,2445
SHAPE03000,46.06976,11.137497,2446
SHAPE03000,46.0699,11.137434,2447
SHAPE03000,46.069954,11.137401,2448
SHAPE03000,46.07,11.137355,2449
SHAPE03000,46.07003,11.137314,2450
SHAPE03000,46.070057,11.137268,2451
SHAPE03000,46.070072,11.137229,2452
SHAPE03000,46.070087,11.137189,2453
SHAPE03000,46.0701,11.137126,2454
SHAPE03000,46.070107,11.137059,2455
SHAPE03000,46.070107,11.136999,2456
SHAPE03000,46.070103,11.136944,2457
SHAPE03000,46.070095,11.136889,2458
SHAPE03000,46.07008,11.136845,2459
SHAPE03000,46.070065,11.136802,2460
SHAPE03000,46.07005,11.136767,2461
SHAPE03000,46.07003,11.136737,2462
SHAPE03000,46.07001,11.136709,2463
SHAPE03000,46.069996,11.136687,2464
SHAPE03000,46.069977,11.136667,2465
SHAPE03000,46.069954,11.136648,2466
SHAPE03000,46.06993,11.136633,2467
SHAPE03000,46.069878,11.136607,2468
SHAPE03000,46.069183,11.136453,2469
SHAPE03000,46.069187,11.136407,2470
SHAPE03000,46.06919,11.136321,2471
SHAPE03000,46.06919,11.136321,2472
SHAPE03000,46.069187,11.136407,2473
SHAPE03000,46.069183,11.136453,2474
SHAPE03000,46.069176,11.136451,2475
SHAPE03000,46.069115,11.136438,2476
SHAPE03000,46.069008,11.136416,2477
SHAPE03000,46.068813,11.136375,2478
SHAPE03000,46.068665,11.136345,2479
SHAPE03000,46.068104,11.136235,2480
SHAPE03000,46.06797,11.136216,2481
SHAPE03000,46.06775,11.136215,2482
SHAPE03000,46.067398,11.136266,2483
SHAPE03000,46.066833,11.136331,2484
SHAPE03000,46.066658,11.136356,2485
SHAPE03000,46.066578,11.136359,2486
SHAPE03000,46.066517,11.136337,2487
SHAPE03000,46.06641,11.13629,2488
SHAPE03000,46.06634,11.136185,2489
SHAPE03000,46.066257,11.136037,2490
SHAPE03000,46.066124,11.135824,2491
SHAPE03000,46.066025,11.135639,2492
SHAPE03000,46.065987,11.135551,2493
SHAPE03000,46.065956,11.135453,2494
SHAPE03000,46.065807,11.134718,2495
SHAPE03000,46.065773,11.134454,2496
SHAPE03000,46.065777,11.134287,2497
SHAPE03000,46.065784,11.134163,2498
SHAPE03000,46.06582,11.133886,2499
SHAPE03000,46.065853,11.133751,2500
SHAPE03000,46.06589,11.133684,2501
SHAPE03000,46.065952,11.133623,2502
SHAPE03000,46.066193,11.133495,2503
SHAPE03000,46.066246,11.133463,2504
SHAPE03000,46.066303,11.133401,2505
SHAPE03000,46.066364,11.133279,2506
SHAPE03000,46.06641,11.133091,2507
SHAPE03000,46.066418,11.132989,2508
SHAPE03000,46.066418,11.132881,2509
SHAPE03000,46.066406,11.132743,2510
SHAPE03000,46.066387,11.132429,2511
SHAPE03000,46.066387,11.132306,2512
SHAPE03000,46.066418,11.132128,2513
SHAPE03000,46.066544,11.131834,2514
SHAPE03000,46.066605,11.131645,2515
SHAPE03000,46.066723,11.131361,2516
SHAPE03000,46.06692,11.130895,2517
SHAPE03000,46.067055,11.13058,2518
SHAPE03000,46.06717,11.130403,2519
SHAPE03000,46.06763,11.129753,2520
SHAPE03000,46.06769,11.129688,2521
SHAPE03000,46.067764,11.12961,2522
SHAPE03000,46.06792,11.12946,2523
SHAPE03000,46.0682,11.129304,2524
SHAPE03000,46.068653,11.129066,2525
SHAPE03000,46.06896,11.128897,2526
SHAPE03000,46.069275,11.128736,2527
SHAPE03000,46.06961,11.128553,2528
SHAPE03000,46.06965,11.128522,2529
SHAPE03000,46.0697,11.128485,2530
SHAPE03000,46.069733,11.128446,2531
SHAPE03000,46.069763,11.128394,2532
SHAPE03000,46.069786,11.128338,2533
SHAPE03000,46.0698,11.128267,2534
SHAPE03000,46.069813,11.12818,2535
SHAPE03000,46.06982,11.128085,2536
SHAPE03000,46.06983,11.127917,2537
SHAPE03000,46.069798,11.127899,2538
SHAPE03000,46.069527,11.127773,2539
SHAPE03000,46.069668,11.127936,2540
SHAPE03000,46.069733,11.128078,2541
SHAPE03000,46.069744,11.128256,2542
SHAPE03000,46.069733,11.128323,2543
SHAPE03000,46.069733,11.128323,2544
SHAPE03000,46.069717,11.128394,2545
SHAPE03000,46.06965,11.128522,2546
SHAPE03000,46.0697,11.128485,2547
SHAPE03000,46.069733,11.128446,2548
SHAPE03000,46.069763,11.128394,2549
SHAPE03000,46.069786,11.128338,2550
SHAPE03000,46.0698,11.128267,2551
SHAPE03000,46.069813,11.12818,2552
SHAPE03000,46.06982,11.128085,2553
SHAPE03000,46.06983,11.127917,2554
SHAPE03000,46.069798,11.127899,2555
SHAPE03000,46.069527,11.127773,2556
SHAPE03000,46.069164,11.127656,2557
SHAPE03000,46.069046,11.1276,2558
SHAPE03000,46.06903,11.127593,2559
SHAPE03000,46.069057,11.127509,2560
SHAPE03000,46.069084,11.127435,2561
SHAPE03000,46.06911,11.127371,2562
SHAPE03000,46.06917,11.12732,2563
SHAPE03000,46.069233,11.127326,2564
SHAPE03000,46.06937,11.127388,2565
SHAPE03000,46.069424,11.127398,2566
SHAPE03000,46.069458,11.127392,2567
SHAPE03000,46.069572,11.127302,2568
SHAPE03000,46.06963,11.127284,2569
SHAPE03000,46.069668,11.127285,2570
SHAPE03000,46.069805,11.127316,2571
SHAPE03000,46.06992,11.127329,2572
SHAPE03000,46.06998,11.127309,2573
SHAPE03000,46.070065,11.127234,2574
SHAPE03000,46.070248,11.127061,2575
SHAPE03000,46.070534,11.126796,2576
SHAPE03000,46.07059,11.126752,2577
SHAPE03000,46.070904,11.126624,2578
SHAPE03000,46.071148,11.126475,2579
SHAPE03000,46.071636,11.126153,2580
SHAPE03000,46.071804,11.126022,2581
SHAPE03000,46.071922,11.125931,2582
SHAPE03000,46.071953,11.125902,2583
SHAPE03000,46.071983,11.125863,2584
SHAPE03000,46.07201,11.125799,2585
SHAPE03000,46.072025,11.125746,2586
SHAPE03000,46.072044,11.125662,2587
SHAPE03000,46.072124,11.1252,2588
SHAPE03000,46.07213,11.125175,2589
SHAPE03000,46.072132,11.125168,2590
SHAPE03000,46.072144,11.12508,2591
SHAPE03000,46.07218,11.124915,2592
SHAPE03000,46.07223,11.1248,2593
SHAPE03000,46.072277,11.12467,2594
SHAPE03000,46.072453,11.124124,2595
SHAPE03000,46.072502,11.123969,2596
SHAPE03000,46.07255,11.123805,2597
SHAPE03000,46.072582,11.123718,2598
SHAPE03000,46.07274,11.123216,2599
SHAPE03000,46.073025,11.122311,2600
SHAPE03000,46.07305,11.122234,2601
SHAPE03000,46.073074,11.122164,2602
SHAPE03000,46.073097,11.122097,2603
SHAPE03000,46.073235,11.121681,2604
SHAPE03000,46.073257,11.121611,2605
SHAPE03000,46.07341,11.121161,2606
SHAPE03000,46.073498,11.120897,2607
SHAPE03000,46.073494,11.120835,2608
SHAPE03000,46.073475,11.12076,2609
SHAPE03000,46.073444,11.120714,2610
SHAPE03000,46.073395,11.120672,2611
SHAPE03000,46.072792,11.120269,2612
SHAPE03000,46.07276,11.120244,2613
SHAPE03000,46.07269,11.120191,2614
SHAPE03000,46.072582,11.120125,2615
SHAPE03000,46.072582,11.120125,2616
SHAPE03000,46.072475,11.120068,2617
SHAPE03000,46.07237,11.120052,2618
SHAPE03000,46.072235,11.120033,2619
SHAPE03000,46.07195,11.119844,2620
SHAPE03000,46.071877,11.119789,2621
SHAPE03000,46.071507,11.119497,2622
SHAPE03000,46.071457,11.119494,2623
SHAPE03000,46.07112,11.119544,2624
SHAPE03000,46.07101,11.119562,2625
SHAPE03000,46.07065,11.119629,2626
SHAPE03000,46.070553,11.119548,2627
SHAPE03000,46.070503,11.119469,2628
SHAPE03000,46.070457,11.119332,2629
SHAPE03000,46.070248,11.118614,2630
SHAPE03001,46.063,11.514509,1
SHAPE03001,46.06302,11.514474,2
SHAPE03001,46.06312,11.514291,3
SHAPE03001,46.063168,11.514209,4
SHAPE03001,46.063255,11.514057,5
SHAPE03001,46.06356,11.513515,6
SHAPE03001,46.06363,11.513387,7
SHAPE03001,46.063854,11.51298,8
SHAPE03001,46.063965,11.512753,9
SHAPE03001,46.064217,11.512095,10
SHAPE03001,46.064316,11.511798,11
SHAPE03001,46.06444,11.511425,12
SHAPE03001,46.06446,11.511377,13
SHAPE03001,46.064472,11.511348,14
SHAPE03001,46.0645,11.511285,15
SHAPE03001,46.06455,11.511147,16
SHAPE03001,46.064564,11.511099,17
SHAPE03001,46.064617,11.510962,18
SHAPE03001,46.064655,11.510859,19
SHAPE03001,46.064762,11.510521,20
SHAPE03001,46.064865,11.510139,21
SHAPE03001,46.06488,11.510076,22
SHAPE03001,46.065002,11.509587,23
SHAPE03001,46.065014,11.509543,24
SHAPE03001,46.065056,11.509378,25
SHAPE03001,46.06508,11.509232,26
SHAPE03001,46.065094,11.509083,27
SHAPE03001,46.0651,11.508937,28
SHAPE03001,46.065105,11.508788,29
SHAPE03001,46.0651,11.508689,30
SHAPE03001,46.065094,11.508642,31
SHAPE03001,46.065014,11.508393,32
SHAPE03001,46.06501,11.508375,33
SHAPE03001,46.064995,11.508277,34
SHAPE03001,46.064995,11.508227,35
SHAPE03001,46.064995,11.508203,36
SHAPE03001,46.065,11.508169,37
SHAPE03001,46.065018,11.508004,38
SHAPE03001,46.065025,11.507972,39
SHAPE03001,46.06506,11.507686,40
SHAPE03001,46.065094,11.507379,41
SHAPE03001,46.065125,11.50719,42
SHAPE03001,46.06515,11.506992,43
SHAPE03001,46.06516,11.50689,44
SHAPE03001,46.065166,11.506815,45
SHAPE03001,46.065178,11.506727,46
SHAPE03001,46.06518,11.506676,47
SHAPE03001,46.06518,11.506676,48
SHAPE03001,46.06518,11.506647,49
SHAPE03001,46.065186,11.506563,50
SHAPE03001,46.06518,11.506481,51
SHAPE03001,46.065178,11.506453,52
SHAPE03001,46.065174,11.506417,53
SHAPE03001,46.06516,11.506388,54
SHAPE03001,46.06514,11.506363,55
SHAPE03001,46.065117,11.506352,56
SHAPE03001,46.06507,11.506348,57
SHAPE03001,46.06503,11.506355,58
SHAPE03001,46.065,11.506368,59
SHAPE03001,46.06496,11.506386,60
SHAPE03001,46.06491,11.506418,61
SHAPE03001,46.064877,11.506449,62
SHAPE03001,46.064846,11.50648,63
SHAPE03001,46.06478,11.506573,64
SHAPE03001,46.064613,11.506833,65
SHAPE03001,46.06458,11.506877,66
SHAPE03001,46.06456,11.506842,67
SHAPE03001,46.06442,11.506652,68
SHAPE03001,46.06435,11.506552,69
SHAPE03001,46.06432,11.506501,70
SHAPE03001,46.064304,11.506472,71
SHAPE03001,46.064274,11.506412,72
SHAPE03001,46.064266,11.506391,73
SHAPE03001,46.064236,11.506314,74
SHAPE03001,46.064186,11.506168,75
SHAPE03001,46.064175,11.506124,76
SHAPE03001,46.064133,11.505965,77
SHAPE03001,46.0641,11.505799,78
SHAPE03001,46.064068,11.505628,79
SHAPE03001,46.063957,11.505025,80
SHAPE03001,46.06391,11.504799,81
SHAPE03001,46.063866,11.504589,82
SHAPE03001,46.06382,11.504432,83
SHAPE03001,46.06376,11.504264,84
SHAPE03001,46.063686,11.504096,85
SHAPE03001,46.06363,11.503991,86
SHAPE03001,46.063572,11.503889,87
SHAPE03001,46.06347,11.503701,88
SHAPE03001,46.063396,11.503572,89
SHAPE03001,46.06339,11.503554,90
SHAPE03001,46.06339,11.503554,91
SHAPE03001,46.063313,11.503415,92
SHAPE03001,46.063274,11.503326,93
SHAPE03001,46.063156,11.503058,94
SHAPE03001,46.0631,11.502912,95
SHAPE03001,46.06301,11.502689,96
SHAPE03001,46.06295,11.502512,97
SHAPE03001,46.06287,11.502287,98
SHAPE03001,46.062786,11.502034,99
SHAPE03001,46.06276,11.501866,100
SHAPE03001,46.06276,11.501781,101
SHAPE03001,46.062798,11.501699,102
SHAPE03001,46.062855,11.501624,103
SHAPE03001,46.062977,11.501492,104
SHAPE03001,46.063347,11.501133,105
SHAPE03001,46.063385,11.501072,106
SHAPE03001,46.06371,11.500743,107
SHAPE03001,46.063843,11.500615,108
SHAPE03001,46.064022,11.500474,109
SHAPE03001,46.064217,11.500359,110
SHAPE03001,46.064495,11.500216,111
SHAPE03001,46.0647,11.500084,112
SHAPE03001,46.06478,11.500033,113
SHAPE03001,46.064995,11.499879,114
SHAPE03001,46.065243,11.499663,115
SHAPE03001,46.065426,11.499485,116
SHAPE03001,46.06562,11.499261,117
SHAPE03001,46.06583,11.499022,118
SHAPE03001,46.066017,11.498807,119
SHAPE03001,46.06614,11.498672,120
SHAPE03001,46.066246,11.498575,121
SHAPE03001,46.066326,11.498512,122
SHAPE03001,46.06641,11.498449,123
SHAPE03001,46.06655,11.498373,124
SHAPE03001,46.066677,11.498313,125
SHAPE03001,46.066868,11.498263,126
SHAPE03001,46.06707,11.498227,127
SHAPE03001,46.06726,11.49823,128
SHAPE03001,46.06742,11.498258,129
SHAPE03001,46.06757,11.498302,130
SHAPE03001,46.06775,11.498389,131
SHAPE03001,46.06797,11.498494,132
SHAPE03001,46.068077,11.498541,133
SHAPE03001,46.068172,11.498577,134
SHAPE03001,46.068287,11.498603,135
SHAPE03001,46.06839,11.49859,136
SHAPE03001,46.068462,11.498578,137
SHAPE03001,46.068535,11.498542,138
SHAPE03001,46.068596,11.498504,139
SHAPE03001,46.068645,11.498456,140
SHAPE03001,46.068813,11.498302,141
SHAPE03001,46.06898,11.498145,142
SHAPE03001,46.069115,11.498032,143
SHAPE03001,46.06913,11.498023,144
SHAPE03001,46.06913,11.498023,145
SHAPE03001,46.06936,11.497883,146
SHAPE03001,46.069977,11.497582,147
SHAPE03001,46.070137,11.497503,148
SHAPE03001,46.070545,11.49733,149
SHAPE03001,46.0708,11.497237,150
SHAPE03001,46.070843,11.497232,151
SHAPE03001,46.0709,11.497227,152
SHAPE03001,46.07098,11.497214,153
SHAPE03001,46.071045,11.497195,154
SHAPE03001,46.071083,11.497181,155
SHAPE03001,46.07111,11.497169,156
SHAPE03001,46.071125,11.497155,157
SHAPE03001,46.071136,11.497138,158
SHAPE03001,46.071148,11.497118,159
SHAPE03001,46.07115,11.497096,160
SHAPE03001,46.071156,11.497061,161
SHAPE03001,46.07119,11.496411,162
SHAPE03001,46.071194,11.496327,163
SHAPE03001,46.071198,11.496265,164
SHAPE03001,46.071224,11.496026,165
SHAPE03001,46.071236,11.495905,166
SHAPE03001,46.071236,11.495852,167
SHAPE03001,46.071228,11.495805,168
SHAPE03001,46.071213,11.495766,169
SHAPE03001,46.071186,11.495722,170
SHAPE03001,46.07112,11.495644,171
SHAPE03001,46.07111,11.495627,172
SHAPE03001,46.071003,11.495502,173
SHAPE03001,46.070744,11.495179,174
SHAPE03001,46.070614,11.495007,175
SHAPE03001,46.07055,11.494919,176
SHAPE03001,46.070374,11.494628,177
SHAPE03001,46.07033,11.49454,178
SHAPE03001,46.070312,11.494489,179
SHAPE03001,46.070297,11.494433,180
SHAPE03001,46.07029,11.494334,181
SHAPE03001,46.070293,11.494247,182
SHAPE03001,46.0703,11.494188,183
SHAPE03001,46.070305,11.494153,184
SHAPE03001,46.070305,11.494081,185
SHAPE03001,46.070297,11.494018,186
SHAPE03001,46.070274,11.493954,187
SHAPE03001,46.07022,11.493876,188
SHAPE03001,46.070194,11.49385,189
SHAPE03001,46.07018,11.493837,190
SHAPE03001,46.07014,11.493812,191
SHAPE03001,46.07009,11.493796,192
SHAPE03001,46.069958,11.493778,193
SHAPE03001,46.069817,11.493754,194
SHAPE03001,46.069817,11.493754,195
SHAPE03001,46.069668,11.493729,196
SHAPE03001,46.069572,11.493711,197
SHAPE03001,46.06939,11.49368,198
SHAPE03001,46.06928,11.493662,199
SHAPE03001,46.06924,11.493658,200
SHAPE03001,46.06918,11.493656,201
SHAPE03001,46.068966,11.493679,202
SHAPE03001,46.068867,11.493692,203
SHAPE03001,46.068787,11.493694,204
SHAPE03001,46.068726,11.493696,205
SHAPE03001,46.068394,11.493671,206
SHAPE03001,46.06822,11.493652,207
SHAPE03001,46.06799,11.493627,208
SHAPE03001,46.067886,11.493613,209
SHAPE03001,46.067657,11.493586,210
SHAPE03001,46.067577,11.493577,211
SHAPE03001,46.067505,11.493565,212
SHAPE03001,46.067467,11.493559,213
SHAPE03001,46.06737,11.493546,214
SHAPE03001,46.067265,11.493532,215
SHAPE03001,46.067184,11.493516,216
SHAPE03001,46.067158,11.493509,217
SHAPE03001,46.0671,11.493495,218
SHAPE03001,46.06671,11.493378,219
SHAPE03001,46.06651,11.493315,220
SHAPE03001,46.065628,11.493038,221
SHAPE03001,46.06519,11.492945,222
SHAPE03001,46.064884,11.492876,223
SHAPE03001,46.064724,11.492813,224
SHAPE03001,46.064194,11.492593,225
SHAPE03001,46.06399,11.492506,226
SHAPE03001,46.063797,11.49243,227
SHAPE03001,46.063652,11.492394,228
SHAPE03001,46.063488,11.492384,229
SHAPE03001,46.062973,11.492417,230
SHAPE03001,46.062664,11.49243,231
SHAPE03001,46.06252,11.492408,232
SHAPE03001,46.062412,11.492384,233
SHAPE03001,46.06224,11.492308,234
SHAPE03001,46.061455,11.491866,235
SHAPE03001,46.06126,11.49172,236
SHAPE03001,46.061108,11.491549,237
SHAPE03001,46.06027,11.490424,238
SHAPE03001,46.060215,11.490354,239
SHAPE03001,46.060215,11.490354,240
SHAPE03001,46.06006,11.490376,241
SHAPE03001,46.059643,11.490436,242
SHAPE03001,46.059032,11.490566,243
SHAPE03001,46.058834,11.490605,244
SHAPE03001,46.05863,11.490701,245
SHAPE03001,46.058483,11.490826,246
SHAPE03001,46.058247,11.491056,247
SHAPE03001,46.05803,11.491272,248
SHAPE03001,46.057144,11.492158,249
SHAPE03001,46.05659,11.492714,250
SHAPE03001,46.056442,11.492863,251
SHAPE03001,46.056282,11.49297,252
SHAPE03001,46.056103,11.493062,253
SHAPE03001,46.055714,11.493232,254
SHAPE03001,46.055313,11.493402,255
SHAPE03001,46.055023,11.493526,256
SHAPE03001,46.054848,11.493599,257
SHAPE03001,46.05464,11.493682,258
SHAPE03001,46.054607,11.493697,259
SHAPE03001,46.054543,11.493723,260
SHAPE03001,46.054455,11.493743,261
SHAPE03001,46.054325,11.493766,262
SHAPE03001,46.05417,11.493794,263
SHAPE03001,46.05332,11.493916,264
SHAPE03001,46.05306,11.493953,265
SHAPE03001,46.052998,11.493962,266
SHAPE03001,46.052574,11.494022,267
SHAPE03001,46.052547,11.494033,268
SHAPE03001,46.052525,11.494056,269
SHAPE03001,46.05251,11.494086,270
SHAPE03001,46.052505,11.494111,271
SHAPE03001,46.052498,11.494133,272
SHAPE03001,46.052486,11.494151,273
SHAPE03001,46.052456,11.494186,274
SHAPE03001,46.052425,11.494214,275
SHAPE03001,46.052376,11.494245,276
SHAPE03001,46.05236,11.494244,277
SHAPE03001,46.052208,11.494222,278
SHAPE03001,46.052208,11.494222,279
SHAPE03001,46.052197,11.49422,280
SHAPE03001,46.05216,11.494213,281
SHAPE03001,46.052086,11.494197,282
SHAPE03001,46.05203,11.494183,283
SHAPE03001,46.052002,11.494175,284
SHAPE03001,46.05198,11.494143,285
SHAPE03001,46.05198,11.494031,286
SHAPE03001,46.05197,11.493827,287
SHAPE03001,46.05198,11.493762,288
SHAPE03001,46.052,11.493547,289
SHAPE03001,46.052032,11.493173,290
SHAPE03001,46.052044,11.493084,291
SHAPE03001,46.05207,11.492773,292
SHAPE03001,46.052094,11.492586,293
SHAPE03001,46.0521,11.492509,294
SHAPE03001,46.052147,11.492165,295
SHAPE03001,46.052155,11.49209,296
SHAPE03001,46.05221,11.491707,297
SHAPE03001,46.052254,11.491399,298
SHAPE03001,46.052357,11.490758,299
SHAPE03001,46.052483,11.489922,300
SHAPE03001,46.052505,11.489779,301
SHAPE03001,46.052513,11.48972,302
SHAPE03001,46.052647,11.488672,303
SHAPE03001,46.0529,11.48686,304
SHAPE03001,46.053165,11.484972,305
SHAPE03001,46.05346,11.482938,306
SHAPE03001,46.053684,11.481357,307
SHAPE03001,46.053715,11.481129,308
SHAPE03001,46.053715,11.481129,309
SHAPE03001,46.05386,11.48009,310
SHAPE03001,46.053932,11.47958,311
SHAPE03001,46.05398,11.479205,312
SHAPE03001,46.054188,11.477757,313
SHAPE03001,46.054436,11.475991,314
SHAPE03001,46.054485,11.475545,315
SHAPE03001,46.054623,11.4749,316
SHAPE03001,46.054665,11.474778,317
SHAPE03001,46.05472,11.474674,318
SHAPE03001,46.054768,11.474607,319
SHAPE03001,46.054855,11.474506,320
SHAPE03001,46.05489,11.474472,321
SHAPE03001,46.054916,11.47442,322
SHAPE03001,46.05493,11.474359,323
SHAPE03001,46.054935,11.474294,324
SHAPE03001,46.054924,11.47423,325
SHAPE03001,46.05491,11.474183,326
SHAPE03001,46.05486,11.474053,327
SHAPE03001,46.054832,11.473939,328
SHAPE03001,46.05482,11.473844,329
SHAPE03001,46.054836,11.473723,330
SHAPE03001,46.05505,11.472418,331
SHAPE03001,46.05523,11.471247,332
SHAPE03001,46.05525,11.47111,333
SHAPE03001,46.05527,11.470987,334
SHAPE03001,46.055294,11.47077,335
SHAPE03001,46.055305,11.470744,336
SHAPE03001,46.055313,11.470716,337
SHAPE03001,46.055317,11.470671,338
SHAPE03001,46.055305,11.470628,339
SHAPE03001,46.05532,11.470594,340
SHAPE03001,46.055336,11.470526,341
SHAPE03001,46.05535,11.47045,342
SHAPE03001,46.055363,11.470331,343
SHAPE03001,46.055386,11.470226,344
SHAPE03001,46.055435,11.469929,345
SHAPE03001,46.055454,11.469813,346
SHAPE03001,46.055454,11.469813,347
SHAPE03001,46.05547,11.469713,348
SHAPE03001,46.05557,11.469086,349
SHAPE03001,46.05581,11.467642,350
SHAPE03001,46.056114,11.465788,351
SHAPE03001,46.056118,11.465755,352
SHAPE03001,46.05621,11.465211,353
SHAPE03001,46.056374,11.464226,354
SHAPE03001,46.056374,11.464226,355
SHAPE03001,46.056416,11.463985,356
SHAPE03001,46.056435,11.463815,357
SHAPE03001,46.056454,11.46361,358
SHAPE03001,46.05645,11.463586,359
SHAPE03001,46.056442,11.463572,360
SHAPE03001,46.05643,11.463562,361
SHAPE03001,46.056423,11.463557,362
SHAPE03001,46.05641,11.463555,363
SHAPE03001,46.056335,11.46354,364
SHAPE03001,46.05601,11.463472,365
SHAPE03001,46.05581,11.463435,366
SHAPE03001,46.05576,11.463426,367
SHAPE03001,46.055683,11.463413,368
SHAPE03001,46.055374,11.4634,369
SHAPE03001,46.05536,11.463399,370
SHAPE03001,46.05534,11.463399,371
SHAPE03001,46.055164,11.463386,372
SHAPE03001,46.05498,11.463352,373
SHAPE03001,46.054718,11.46332,374
SHAPE03001,46.054604,11.463303,375
SHAPE03001,46.05453,11.46329,376
SHAPE03001,46.054455,11.463276,377
SHAPE03001,46.053482,11.463091,378
SHAPE03001,46.053448,11.463083,379
SHAPE03001,46.053345,11.463068,380
SHAPE03001,46.053295,11.463061,381
SHAPE03001,46.05322,11.463047,382
SHAPE03001,46.05316,11.463032,383
SHAPE03001,46.053093,11.463011,384
SHAPE03001,46.053,11.463002,385
SHAPE03001,46.05297,11.462997,386
SHAPE03001,46.05294,11.463011,387
SHAPE03001,46.052917,11.463041,388
SHAPE03001,46.052906,11.463078,389
SHAPE03001,46.052906,11.46312,390
SHAPE03001,46.052914,11.463159,391
SHAPE03003,45.889954,10.671892,1
SHAPE03003,45.889908,10.671798,2
SHAPE03003,45.889683,10.671516,3
SHAPE03003,45.889652,10.671476,4
SHAPE03003,45.889553,10.671241,5
SHAPE03003,45.889454,10.671003,6
SHAPE03003,45.889313,10.670621,7
SHAPE03003,45.88929,10.670594,8
SHAPE03003,45.889248,10.670581,9
SHAPE03003,45.889122,10.670588,10
SHAPE03003,45.88885,10.670753,11
SHAPE03003,45.888756,10.670828,12
SHAPE03003,45.88861,10.670939,13
SHAPE03003,45.888523,10.670946,14
SHAPE03003,45.88845,10.670997,15
SHAPE03003,45.8884,10.671099,16
SHAPE03003,45.88838,10.671216,17
SHAPE03003,45.887753,10.670363,18
SHAPE03003,45.887466,10.670083,19
SHAPE03003,45.88737,10.66999,20
SHAPE03003,45.88621,10.66897,21
SHAPE03003,45.88604,10.66882,22
SHAPE03003,45.88599,10.66878,23
SHAPE03003,45.88582,10.668624,24
SHAPE03003,45.885517,10.668374,25
SHAPE03003,45.88492,10.667855,26
SHAPE03003,45.883923,10.667032,27
SHAPE03003,45.883507,10.666746,28
SHAPE03003,45.883133,10.666487,29
SHAPE03003,45.882618,10.666154,30
SHAPE03003,45.882572,10.666121,31
SHAPE03003,45.882496,10.666067,32
SHAPE03003,45.882496,10.666067,33
SHAPE03003,45.88233,10.665953,34
SHAPE03003,45.882206,10.665834,35
SHAPE03003,45.88219,10.665809,36
SHAPE03003,45.88146,10.665132,37
SHAPE03003,45.881237,10.664913,38
SHAPE03003,45.880833,10.664535,39
SHAPE03003,45.88067,10.664402,40
SHAPE03003,45.88052,10.664292,41
SHAPE03003,45.88023,10.6642,42
SHAPE03003,45.87918,10.663926,43
SHAPE03003,45.878998,10.663846,44
SHAPE03003,45.878845,10.663706,45
SHAPE03003,45.87759,10.662308,46
SHAPE03003,45.877502,10.662182,47
SHAPE03003,45.877388,10.661999,48
SHAPE03003,45.87727,10.661765,49
SHAPE03003,45.87688,10.66089,50
SHAPE03003,45.87652,10.660074,51
SHAPE03003,45.8765,10.660032,52
SHAPE03003,45.876217,10.659414,53
SHAPE03003,45.87582,10.658534,54
SHAPE03003,45.87582,10.658534,55
SHAPE03003,45.875656,10.658173,56
SHAPE03003,45.87551,10.657926,57
SHAPE03003,45.875443,10.657838,58
SHAPE03003,45.874287,10.656346,59
SHAPE03003,45.874092,10.656021,60
SHAPE03003,45.873966,10.655746,61
SHAPE03003,45.873894,10.655545,62
SHAPE03003,45.87379,10.65515,63
SHAPE03003,45.873642,10.654426,64
SHAPE03003,45.87359,10.654236,65
SHAPE03003,45.873566,10.654145,66
SHAPE03003,45.873466,10.653913,67
SHAPE03003,45.873386,10.653794,68
SHAPE03003,45.873306,10.6537,69
SHAPE03003,45.873234,10.653626,70
SHAPE03003,45.873093,10.653483,71
SHAPE03003,45.87299,10.653342,72
SHAPE03003,45.872925,10.653231,73
SHAPE03003,45.87288,10.653148,74
SHAPE03003,45.872765,10.652889,75
SHAPE03003,45.872456,10.652197,76
SHAPE03003,45.872143,10.651542,77
SHAPE03003,45.872044,10.651405,78
SHAPE03003,45.87191,10.651307,79
SHAPE03003,45.871616,10.651179,80
SHAPE03003,45.871456,10.65106,81
SHAPE03003,45.87126,10.650856,82
SHAPE03003,45.871105,10.650597,83
SHAPE03003,45.871017,10.650365,84
SHAPE03003,45.870914,10.649924,85
SHAPE03003,45.87084,10.649686,86
SHAPE03003,45.870766,10.64954,87
SHAPE03003,45.870678,10.649446,88
SHAPE03003,45.87062,10.649383,89
SHAPE03003,45.870544,10.649321,90
SHAPE03003,45.87043,10.649258,91
SHAPE03003,45.87027,10.649207,92
SHAPE03003,45.870056,10.649167,93
SHAPE03003,45.869694,10.649098,94
SHAPE03003,45.869488,10.649051,95
SHAPE03003,45.86928,10.648978,96
SHAPE03003,45.86842,10.64854,97
SHAPE03003,45.868187,10.648396,98
SHAPE03003,45.868126,10.648355,99
SHAPE03003,45.867897,10.648183,100
SHAPE03003,45.86768,10.647948,101
SHAPE03003,45.867535,10.647779,102
SHAPE03003,45.867233,10.647435,103
SHAPE03003,45.8671,10.64728,104
SHAPE03003,45.866875,10.647015,105
SHAPE03003,45.866707,10.646821,106
SHAPE03003,45.866493,10.646577,107
SHAPE03003,45.86634,10.646472,108
SHAPE03003,45.866146,10.646376,109
SHAPE03003,45.86547,10.646195,110
SHAPE03003,45.865246,10.646121,111
SHAPE03003,45.865013,10.646006,112
SHAPE03003,45.8648,10.645856,113
SHAPE03003,45.864616,10.645684,114
SHAPE03003,45.86443,10.64547,115
SHAPE03003,45.86434,10.645383,116
SHAPE03003,45.864185,10.645186,117
SHAPE03003,45.864185,10.645186,118
SHAPE03003,45.8635,10.644315,119
SHAPE03003,45.86325,10.643783,120
SHAPE03003,45.86298,10.643091,121
SHAPE03003,45.86275,10.642715,122
SHAPE03003,45.861958,10.64176,123
SHAPE03003,45.861668,10.641386,124
SHAPE03003,45.861385,10.641003,125
SHAPE03003,45.860634,10.639985,126
SHAPE03003,45.85987,10.638899,127
SHAPE03003,45.859665,10.638545,128
SHAPE03003,45.859577,10.638374,129
SHAPE03003,45.859486,10.638224,130
SHAPE03003,45.85924,10.637903,131
SHAPE03003,45.8591,10.637781,132
SHAPE03003,45.858986,10.637704,133
SHAPE03003,45.858864,10.637652,134
SHAPE03003,45.858475,10.637542,135
SHAPE03003,45.858074,10.637489,136
SHAPE03003,45.857994,10.637462,137
SHAPE03003,45.85762,10.637205,138
SHAPE03003,45.85732,10.636986,139
SHAPE03003,45.857067,10.636888,140
SHAPE03003,45.855606,10.6367,141
SHAPE03003,45.85551,10.636703,142
SHAPE03003,45.85538,10.636743,143
SHAPE03003,45.854992,10.636862,144
SHAPE03003,45.854877,10.636885,145
SHAPE03003,45.854618,10.636884,146
SHAPE03003,45.854427,10.636835,147
SHAPE03003,45.85379,10.636347,148
SHAPE03003,45.8537,10.636301,149
SHAPE03003,45.853287,10.636186,150
SHAPE03003,45.85305,10.636052,151
SHAPE03003,45.852432,10.635334,152
SHAPE03003,45.85235,10.635257,153
SHAPE03003,45.85225,10.635208,154
SHAPE03003,45.85208,10.635153,155
SHAPE03003,45.85188,10.635043,156
SHAPE03003,45.851845,10.63502,157
SHAPE03003,45.8517,10.634855,158
SHAPE03003,45.851646,10.634793,159
SHAPE03003,45.851524,10.634608,160
SHAPE03003,45.85151,10.634561,161
SHAPE03003,45.85143,10.634335,162
SHAPE03003,45.851353,10.634119,163
SHAPE03003,45.85127,10.634003,164
SHAPE03003,45.851147,10.633923,165
SHAPE03003,45.851006,10.63386,166
SHAPE03003,45.850826,10.633803,167
SHAPE03003,45.850704,10.633747,168
SHAPE03003,45.85043,10.633493,169
SHAPE03003,45.849968,10.632951,170
SHAPE03003,45.8495,10.632392,171
SHAPE03003,45.84904,10.631789,172
SHAPE03003,45.84895,10.631671,173
SHAPE03003,45.848866,10.631532,174
SHAPE03003,45.848698,10.63116,175
SHAPE03003,45.84855,10.630756,176
SHAPE03003,45.84848,10.630482,177
SHAPE03003,45.848434,10.630214,178
SHAPE03003,45.848373,10.629805,179
SHAPE03003,45.84834,10.629513,180
SHAPE03003,45.848274,10.628973,181
SHAPE03003,45.848255,10.628534,182
SHAPE03003,45.848248,10.628109,183
SHAPE03003,45.84825,10.627554,184
SHAPE03003,45.84824,10.627433,185
SHAPE03003,45.84823,10.627388,186
SHAPE03003,45.848213,10.627327,187
SHAPE03003,45.84816,10.627169,188
SHAPE03003,45.848034,10.626866,189
SHAPE03003,45.847927,10.626625,190
SHAPE03003,45.84789,10.626575,191
SHAPE03003,45.847847,10.626545,192
SHAPE03003,45.847755,10.626501,193
SHAPE03003,45.847683,10.626481,194
SHAPE03003,45.84765,10.62647,195
SHAPE03003,45.847614,10.626455,196
SHAPE03003,45.847572,10.626432,197
SHAPE03003,45.847538,10.626399,198
SHAPE03003,45.8473,10.626084,199
SHAPE03003,45.846977,10.62567,200
SHAPE03003,45.846848,10.625506,201
SHAPE03003,45.84675,10.625326,202
SHAPE03003,45.846664,10.625137,203
SHAPE03003,45.84661,10.62498,204
SHAPE03003,45.846474,10.624599,205
SHAPE03003,45.84637,10.624398,206
SHAPE03003,45.84623,10.624147,207
SHAPE03003,45.84611,10.623972,208
SHAPE03003,45.846054,10.623884,209
SHAPE03003,45.84604,10.623837,210
SHAPE03003,45.846043,10.623793,211
SHAPE03003,45.84605,10.623771,212
SHAPE03003,45.84607,10.623755,213
SHAPE03003,45.846096,10.623751,214
SHAPE03003,45.846123,10.623766,215
SHAPE03003,45.846153,10.623792,216
SHAPE03003,45.84625,10.623931,217
SHAPE03003,45.8463,10.624008,218
SHAPE03003,45.846428,10.6242,219
SHAPE03003,45.846462,10.624227,220
SHAPE03003,45.846497,10.624223,221
SHAPE03003,45.846516,10.624196,222
SHAPE03003,45.84653,10.624132,223
SHAPE03003,45.84652,10.624074,224
SHAPE03003,45.84646,10.623924,225
SHAPE03003,45.84637,10.623759,226
SHAPE03003,45.846256,10.623563,227
SHAPE03003,45.846123,10.623462,228
SHAPE03003,45.845577,10.623105,229
SHAPE03003,45.84531,10.622907,230
SHAPE03003,45.84504,10.622688,231
SHAPE03003,45.84468,10.622367,232
SHAPE03003,45.844566,10.622256,233
SHAPE03003,45.844418,10.622085,234
SHAPE03003,45.84435,10.621986,235
SHAPE03003,45.844296,10.621886,236
SHAPE03003,45.84427,10.621817,237
SHAPE03003,45.8442,10.621604,238
SHAPE03003,45.844105,10.621261,239
SHAPE03003,45.844074,10.621185,240
SHAPE03003,45.844025,10.621131,241
SHAPE03003,45.843975,10.621093,242
SHAPE03003,45.843895,10.621049,243
SHAPE03003,45.843853,10.621052,244
SHAPE03003,45.84382,10.621083,245
SHAPE03003,45.843723,10.621183,246
SHAPE03003,45.843628,10.621281,247
SHAPE03003,45.843533,10.621325,248
SHAPE03003,45.843475,10.621333,249
SHAPE03003,45.843433,10.621328,250
SHAPE03003,45.84339,10.62132,251
SHAPE03003,45.843327,10.621283,252
SHAPE03003,45.843292,10.621248,253
SHAPE03003,45.843258,10.621203,254
SHAPE03003,45.843224,10.621143,255
SHAPE03003,45.843193,10.621076,256
SHAPE03003,45.843124,10.620852,257
SHAPE03003,45.843063,10.620644,258
SHAPE03003,45.843063,10.620644,259
SHAPE03003,45.842896,10.620069,260
SHAPE03003,45.84288,10.620017,261
SHAPE03003,45.84288,10.619966,262
SHAPE03003,45.842884,10.619932,263
SHAPE03003,45.842896,10.6199,264
SHAPE03003,45.842926,10.619876,265
SHAPE03003,45.842957,10.619885,266
SHAPE03003,45.842976,10.619896,267
SHAPE03003,45.843014,10.619936,268
SHAPE03003,45.843075,10.620061,269
SHAPE03003,45.843166,10.62025,270
SHAPE03003,45.84319,10.620283,271
SHAPE03003,45.843227,10.620311,272
SHAPE03003,45.843258,10.620315,273
SHAPE03003,45.8433,10.620296,274
SHAPE03003,45.843487,10.620106,275
SHAPE03003,45.843506,10.620074,276
SHAPE03003,45.843517,10.620039,277
SHAPE03003,45.84353,10.619994,278
SHAPE03003,45.84353,10.619948,279
SHAPE03003,45.8435,10.619555,280
SHAPE03003,45.84348,10.619197,281
SHAPE03003,45.843487,10.619004,282
SHAPE03003,45.84357,10.618404,283
SHAPE03003,45.843674,10.61783,284
SHAPE03003,45.84376,10.617287,285
SHAPE03003,45.843826,10.616554,286
SHAPE03003,45.84388,10.615822,287
SHAPE03003,45.844013,10.614308,288
SHAPE03003,45.844025,10.614106,289
SHAPE03003,45.844006,10.613211,290
SHAPE03003,45.844025,10.61288,291
SHAPE03003,45.844055,10.612709,292
SHAPE03003,45.8441,10.612562,293
SHAPE03003,45.844166,10.612404,294
SHAPE03003,45.84447,10.611864,295
SHAPE03003,45.84453,10.611734,296
SHAPE03003,45.84458,10.611602,297
SHAPE03003,45.844624,10.611473,298
SHAPE03003,45.844654,10.611336,299
SHAPE03003,45.844685,10.611164,300
SHAPE03003,45.844692,10.610985,301
SHAPE03003,45.844696,10.610718,302
SHAPE03003,45.844696,10.610475,303
SHAPE03003,45.844707,10.610297,304
SHAPE03003,45.844723,10.610124,305
SHAPE03003,45.84477,10.609774,306
SHAPE03003,45.844753,10.609509,307
SHAPE03003,45.844715,10.609195,308
SHAPE03003,45.844723,10.609106,309
SHAPE03003,45.84474,10.609028,310
SHAPE03003,45.844776,10.608943,311
SHAPE03003,45.84481,10.608883,312
SHAPE03003,45.84485,10.608838,313
SHAPE03003,45.84504,10.608664,314
SHAPE03003,45.84509,10.608596,315
SHAPE03003,45.845123,10.608537,316
SHAPE03003,45.845203,10.608322,317
SHAPE03003,45.845295,10.608017,318
SHAPE03003,45.845314,10.607898,319
SHAPE03003,45.845333,10.607778,320
SHAPE03003,45.845333,10.607684,321
SHAPE03003,45.845325,10.607591,322
SHAPE03003,45.84528,10.60708,323
SHAPE03003,45.845203,10.6063,324
SHAPE03003,45.845154,10.605744,325
SHAPE03003,45.845127,10.60543,326
SHAPE03003,45.8451,10.605121,327
SHAPE03003,45.845108,10.604985,328
SHAPE03003,45.845123,10.604852,329
SHAPE03003,45.845173,10.604637,330
SHAPE03003,45.845203,10.604487,331
SHAPE03003,45.845207,10.604421,332
SHAPE03003,45.845196,10.604347,333
SHAPE03003,45.8451,10.604162,334
SHAPE03003,45.844925,10.602932,335
SHAPE03003,45.844944,10.602765,336
SHAPE03003,45.84498,10.602528,337
SHAPE03003,45.845043,10.602305,338
SHAPE03003,45.845108,10.602169,339
SHAPE03003,45.8453,10.601863,340
SHAPE03003,45.84535,10.601691,341
SHAPE03003,45.845333,10.601576,342
SHAPE03003,45.8453,10.601352,343
SHAPE03003,45.845234,10.601184,344
SHAPE03003,45.845203,10.600938,345
SHAPE03003,45.84519,10.600746,346
SHAPE03003,45.84518,10.600695,347
SHAPE03003,45.845173,10.600003,348
SHAPE03003,45.845146,10.599562,349
SHAPE03003,45.845097,10.599452,350
SHAPE03003,45.844868,10.599117,351
SHAPE03003,45.844635,10.598771,352
SHAPE03003,45.844585,10.598534,353
SHAPE03003,45.84455,10.59831,354
SHAPE03003,45.844433,10.598097,355
SHAPE03003,45.84425,10.597884,356
SHAPE03003,45.844013,10.597662,357
SHAPE03003,45.843845,10.597451,358
SHAPE03003,45.843758,10.59736,359
SHAPE03003,45.84366,10.597265,360
SHAPE03003,45.843437,10.597101,361
SHAPE03003,45.843197,10.596931,362
SHAPE03003,45.843143,10.596835,363
SHAPE03003,45.843067,10.59664,364
SHAPE03003,45.84303,10.596539,365
SHAPE03003,45.84299,10.59641,366
SHAPE03003,45.842983,10.596292,367
SHAPE03003,45.84298,10.596233,368
SHAPE03003,45.84296,10.595907,369
SHAPE03003,45.84289,10.595724,370
SHAPE03003,45.84283,10.595584,371
SHAPE03003,45.84277,10.595447,372
SHAPE03003,45.84272,10.595211,373
SHAPE03003,45.8427,10.595096,374
SHAPE03003,45.842686,10.595015,375
SHAPE03003,45.842648,10.594889,376
SHAPE03003,45.84262,10.594807,377
SHAPE03003,45.842583,10.594744,378
SHAPE03003,45.842484,10.59463,379
SHAPE03003,45.84241,10.59457,380
SHAPE03003,45.842365,10.594549,381
SHAPE03003,45.84231,10.594543,382
SHAPE03003,45.842186,10.594518,383
SHAPE03003,45.84214,10.594513,384
SHAPE03003,45.84211,10.594496,385
SHAPE03003,45.84209,10.594459,386
SHAPE03003,45.8421,10.59441,387
SHAPE03003,45.842106,10.594382,388
SHAPE03003,45.84213,10.594365,389
SHAPE03003,45.8422,10.594346,390
SHAPE03003,45.842274,10.594355,391
SHAPE03003,45.842342,10.594379,392
SHAPE03003,45.84243,10.594428,393
SHAPE03003,45.842506,10.594465,394
SHAPE03003,45.842575,10.594519,395
SHAPE03003,45.84267,10.594609,396
SHAPE03003,45.84279,10.594743,397
SHAPE03003,45.84284,10.594782,398
SHAPE03003,45.842865,10.59479,399
SHAPE03003,45.842873,10.594792,400
SHAPE03003,45.842888,10.594782,401
SHAPE03003,45.842903,10.594765,402
SHAPE03003,45.84291,10.594734,403
SHAPE03003,45.842907,10.594698,404
SHAPE03003,45.84289,10.594668,405
SHAPE03003,45.842804,10.594576,406
SHAPE03003,45.84244,10.594232,407
SHAPE03003,45.842365,10.594169,408
SHAPE03003,45.842266,10.594121,409
SHAPE03003,45.84222,10.594113,410
SHAPE03003,45.84217,10.594106,411
SHAPE03003,45.84203,10.594143,412
SHAPE03003,45.84193,10.5942,413
SHAPE03003,45.84182,10.594321,414
SHAPE03003,45.841705,10.594401,415
SHAPE03003,45.841606,10.594453,416
SHAPE03003,45.841557,10.594517,417
SHAPE03003,45.841515,10.59459,418
SHAPE03003,45.841454,10.594792,419
SHAPE03003,45.841396,10.594999,420
SHAPE03003,45.84133,10.595165,421
SHAPE03003,45.84127,10.595266,422
SHAPE03003,45.841167,10.595378,423
SHAPE03003,45.841114,10.595417,424
SHAPE03003,45.84106,10.595437,425
SHAPE03003,45.84097,10.595462,426
SHAPE03003,45.840878,10.595469,427
SHAPE03003,45.840816,10.595457,428
SHAPE03003,45.840775,10.595428,429
SHAPE03003,45.840736,10.595357,430
SHAPE03003,45.840702,10.595228,431
SHAPE03003,45.840553,10.59436,432
SHAPE03003,45.84053,10.594126,433
SHAPE03003,45.840473,10.593739,434
SHAPE03003,45.84044,10.593393,435
SHAPE03003,45.840427,10.593122,436
SHAPE03003,45.84045,10.592782,437
SHAPE03003,45.84045,10.592522,438
SHAPE03003,45.840416,10.592256,439
SHAPE03003,45.840347,10.591959,440
SHAPE03003,45.840282,10.59164,441
SHAPE03003,45.8403,10.591458,442
SHAPE03003,45.840378,10.591095,443
SHAPE03003,45.840385,10.590964,444
SHAPE03003,45.840378,10.590828,445
SHAPE03003,45.840305,10.590623,446
SHAPE03003,45.84019,10.590376,447
SHAPE03003,45.84012,10.59018,448
SHAPE03003,45.840107,10.590024,449
SHAPE03003,45.840153,10.589878,450
SHAPE03003,45.840218,10.589758,451
SHAPE03003,45.840286,10.589681,452
SHAPE03003,45.8404,10.589539,453
SHAPE03003,45.840534,10.589164,454
SHAPE03003,45.840607,10.588911,455
SHAPE03003,45.840607,10.588652,456
SHAPE03003,45.8406,10.587958,457
SHAPE03003,45.84055,10.587617,458
SHAPE03003,45.84046,10.587315,459
SHAPE03003,45.840385,10.586899,460
SHAPE03003,45.840374,10.586596,461
SHAPE03003,45.840374,10.586364,462
SHAPE03003,45.84039,10.586307,463
SHAPE03003,45.840424,10.586268,464
SHAPE03003,45.840454,10.586271,465
SHAPE03003,45.840473,10.586301,466
SHAPE03003,45.8405,10.586424,467
SHAPE03003,45.840515,10.586604,468
SHAPE03003,45.840553,10.586978,469
SHAPE03003,45.840576,10.587141,470
SHAPE03003,45.84059,10.58718,471
SHAPE03003,45.84061,10.58721,472
SHAPE03003,45.84064,10.587229,473
SHAPE03003,45.840668,10.587234,474
SHAPE03003,45.8407,10.587224,475
SHAPE03003,45.840725,10.587201,476
SHAPE03003,45.840744,10.587168,477
SHAPE03003,45.840755,10.587128,478
SHAPE03003,45.840755,10.587084,479
SHAPE03003,45.84072,10.586752,480
SHAPE03003,45.840668,10.586155,481
SHAPE03003,45.840637,10.585762,482
SHAPE03003,45.840637,10.585451,483
SHAPE03003,45.840652,10.585105,484
SHAPE03003,45.84072,10.584495,485
SHAPE03003,45.840736,10.583662,486
SHAPE03003,45.840767,10.583297,487
SHAPE03003,45.84087,10.582731,488
SHAPE03003,45.841038,10.58215,489
SHAPE03003,45.841106,10.5821,490
SHAPE03003,45.84116,10.582153,491
SHAPE03003,45.84117,10.582244,492
SHAPE03003,45.841164,10.582355,493
SHAPE03003,45.84115,10.58252,494
SHAPE03003,45.841118,10.58284,495
SHAPE03003,45.841095,10.583118,496
SHAPE03003,45.841103,10.583332,497
SHAPE03003,45.841125,10.583552,498
SHAPE03003,45.841194,10.583797,499
SHAPE03003,45.84124,10.583923,500
SHAPE03003,45.84129,10.58403,501
SHAPE03003,45.84138,10.584129,502
SHAPE03003,45.841473,10.58419,503
SHAPE03003,45.841568,10.584238,504
SHAPE03003,45.84167,10.58426,505
SHAPE03003,45.841854,10.584274,506
SHAPE03003,45.84194,10.584281,507
SHAPE03003,45.84225,10.584297,508
SHAPE03003,45.84231,10.584291,509
SHAPE03003,45.84249,10.584206,510
SHAPE03003,45.84307,10.583933,511
SHAPE03003,45.844208,10.58341,512
SHAPE03003,45.844753,10.583159,513
SHAPE03003,45.845093,10.583003,514
SHAPE03003,45.845554,10.582796,515
SHAPE03003,45.846,10.582595,516
SHAPE03003,45.846497,10.582365,517
SHAPE03003,45.846508,10.58236,518
SHAPE03003,45.846508,10.58236,519
SHAPE03003,45.846573,10.582334,520
SHAPE03003,45.846687,10.582286,521
SHAPE03003,45.846764,10.582255,522
SHAPE03003,45.846886,10.582176,523
SHAPE03003,45.846962,10.582102,524
SHAPE03003,45.847076,10.581981,525
SHAPE03003,45.847126,10.581932,526
SHAPE03003,45.84745,10.58161,527
SHAPE03003,45.847702,10.581319,528
SHAPE03003,45.847748,10.581213,529
SHAPE03003,45.84778,10.581132,530
SHAPE03003,45.84781,10.581049,531
SHAPE03003,45.847843,10.580965,532
SHAPE03003,45.84794,10.580639,533
SHAPE03003,45.84803,10.580224,534
SHAPE03003,45.848038,10.580168,535
SHAPE03003,45.848053,10.580083,536
SHAPE03003,45.848076,10.580008,537
SHAPE03003,45.84813,10.579852,538
SHAPE03003,45.84814,10.579819,539
SHAPE03003,45.848255,10.579477,540
SHAPE03003,45.848312,10.579231,541
SHAPE03003,45.84834,10.579045,542
SHAPE03003,45.84838,10.578966,543
SHAPE03003,45.848404,10.57892,544
SHAPE03003,45.848564,10.578662,545
SHAPE03003,45.848713,10.578465,546
SHAPE03003,45.848816,10.578246,547
SHAPE03003,45.848858,10.578148,548
SHAPE03003,45.848858,10.578148,549
SHAPE03003,45.848816,10.578246,550
SHAPE03003,45.848713,10.578465,551
SHAPE03003,45.848564,10.578662,552
SHAPE03003,45.848404,10.57892,553
SHAPE03003,45.84838,10.578966,554
SHAPE03003,45.848255,10.578923,555
SHAPE03003,45.84814,10.578741,556
SHAPE03003,45.847965,10.578381,557
SHAPE03003,45.847866,10.578121,558
SHAPE03003,45.84778,10.577657,559
SHAPE03003,45.84772,10.577431,560
SHAPE03003,45.847614,10.577106,561
SHAPE03003,45.847584,10.577007,562
SHAPE03003,45.847496,10.576786,563
SHAPE03003,45.847385,10.576509,564
SHAPE03003,45.847073,10.575705,565
SHAPE03003,45.84692,10.575315,566
SHAPE03003,45.846813,10.575068,567
SHAPE03003,45.846786,10.575005,568
SHAPE03003,45.846664,10.574862,569
SHAPE03003,45.84655,10.574764,570
SHAPE03003,45.846344,10.574599,571
SHAPE03003,45.846066,10.574309,572
SHAPE03003,45.84603,10.574275,573
SHAPE03003,45.84564,10.573859,574
SHAPE03003,45.84524,10.57346,575
SHAPE03003,45.845024,10.573244,576
SHAPE03003,45.844875,10.573099,577
SHAPE03003,45.84467,10.572882,578
SHAPE03003,45.844524,10.572742,579
SHAPE03003,45.84435,10.57243,580
SHAPE03003,45.84421,10.572054,581
SHAPE03003,45.844128,10.571835,582
SHAPE03003,45.843914,10.571207,583
SHAPE03003,45.84372,10.570663,584
SHAPE03003,45.843506,10.570187,585
SHAPE03003,45.84346,10.570068,586
SHAPE03003,45.843273,10.569714,587
SHAPE03003,45.842888,10.569184,588
SHAPE03003,45.84259,10.568782,589
SHAPE03003,45.842293,10.568376,590
SHAPE03003,45.842052,10.568068,591
SHAPE03003,45.841816,10.56782,592
SHAPE03003,45.841583,10.567559,593
SHAPE03003,45.84136,10.567328,594
SHAPE03003,45.840996,10.566978,595
SHAPE03003,45.84076,10.566858,596
SHAPE03003,45.840424,10.566675,597
SHAPE03003,45.83996,10.566421,598
SHAPE03003,45.839542,10.566195,599
SHAPE03003,45.839386,10.566112,600
SHAPE03003,45.839066,10.565947,601
SHAPE03003,45.837975,10.565354,602
SHAPE03003,45.83789,10.565314,603
SHAPE03003,45.83778,10.565264,604
SHAPE03003,45.837734,10.56524,605
SHAPE03003,45.837692,10.565225,606
SHAPE03003,45.837635,10.565209,607
SHAPE03003,45.837578,10.565222,608
SHAPE03003,45.83754,10.565241,609
SHAPE03003,45.83751,10.565277,610
SHAPE03003,45.837406,10.565459,611
SHAPE03003,45.837357,10.565497,612
SHAPE03003,45.837288,10.565517,613
SHAPE03003,45.83718,10.565517,614
SHAPE03003,45.837112,10.565504,615
SHAPE03003,45.83643,10.56537,616
SHAPE03003,45.83603,10.565285,617
SHAPE03003,45.83586,10.565241,618
SHAPE03003,45.835514,10.565065,619
SHAPE03003,45.83525,10.564899,620
SHAPE03003,45.83502,10.564734,621
SHAPE03003,45.834866,10.56461,622
SHAPE03003,45.83464,10.564404,623
SHAPE03003,45.834488,10.564261,624
SHAPE03003,45.83439,10.564198,625
SHAPE03003,45.83419,10.564161,626
SHAPE03003,45.833996,10.564145,627
SHAPE03003,45.83376,10.564177,628
SHAPE03003,45.8335,10.564144,629
SHAPE03003,45.83337,10.564107,630
SHAPE03003,45.833176,10.564029,631
SHAPE03003,45.832977,10.563911,632
SHAPE03003,45.832855,10.563805,633
SHAPE03003,45.832695,10.563652,634
SHAPE03003,45.83242,10.563366,635
SHAPE03003,45.831966,10.562887,636
SHAPE03003,45.831245,10.562443,637
SHAPE03003,45.830894,10.562009,638
SHAPE03003,45.83076,10.561648,639
SHAPE03003,45.83062,10.561265,640
SHAPE03003,45.830334,10.560905,641
SHAPE03003,45.83014,10.560669,642
SHAPE03003,45.829994,10.560465,643
SHAPE03003,45.829952,10.560388,644
SHAPE03003,45.829758,10.560026,645
SHAPE03003,45.829742,10.559998,646
SHAPE03003,45.82957,10.559669,647
SHAPE03003,45.82936,10.55941,648
SHAPE03003,45.828297,10.55833,649
SHAPE03003,45.827984,10.558048,650
SHAPE03003,45.82796,10.558025,651
SHAPE03003,45.827286,10.557348,652
SHAPE03003,45.8271,10.557176,653
SHAPE03003,45.826897,10.557006,654
SHAPE03003,45.826725,10.556923,655
SHAPE03003,45.826595,10.556901,656
SHAPE03003,45.826534,10.55689,657
SHAPE03003,45.825603,10.55689,658
SHAPE03003,45.825428,10.556855,659
SHAPE03003,45.825283,10.556797,660
SHAPE03003,45.824997,10.556571,661
SHAPE03003,45.82485,10.556378,662
SHAPE03003,45.82463,10.55607,663
SHAPE03003,45.82437,10.555806,664
SHAPE03003,45.824192,10.555717,665
SHAPE03003,45.823944,10.555611,666
SHAPE03003,45.823757,10.555484,667
SHAPE03003,45.823433,10.555169,668
SHAPE03003,45.82327,10.554849,669
SHAPE03003,45.82315,10.554476,670
SHAPE03003,45.823048,10.554265,671
SHAPE03003,45.822968,10.554141,672
SHAPE03003,45.82287,10.554046,673
SHAPE03003,45.822777,10.553989,674
SHAPE03003,45.822662,10.553938,675
SHAPE03003,45.822186,10.553669,676
SHAPE03003,45.821686,10.553288,677
SHAPE03003,45.82151,10.553146,678
SHAPE03003,45.821293,10.553036,679
SHAPE03003,45.821075,10.552936,680
SHAPE03003,45.82083,10.552787,681
SHAPE03003,45.820633,10.55257,682
SHAPE03003,45.82044,10.552346,683
SHAPE03003,45.82028,10.552192,684
SHAPE03003,45.820156,10.552074,685
SHAPE03003,45.820026,10.551929,686
SHAPE03003,45.81969,10.551545,687
SHAPE03003,45.819508,10.551351,688
SHAPE03003,45.81932,10.551177,689
SHAPE03003,45.81932,10.551177,690
SHAPE03003,45.81893,10.550936,691
SHAPE03003,45.81853,10.550724,692
SHAPE03003,45.818317,10.550584,693
SHAPE03003,45.81819,10.55045,694
SHAPE03003,45.818085,10.550284,695
SHAPE03003,45.817856,10.549621,696
SHAPE03003,45.817795,10.549438,697
SHAPE03003,45.81777,10.549361,698
SHAPE03003,45.81765,10.549031,699
SHAPE03003,45.817524,10.548786,700
SHAPE03003,45.81733,10.548481,701
SHAPE03003,45.81712,10.548178,702
SHAPE03003,45.817074,10.54812,703
SHAPE03003,45.816906,10.548008,704
SHAPE03003,45.816654,10.547907,705
SHAPE03003,45.81649,10.547879,706
SHAPE03003,45.81636,10.547872,707
SHAPE03003,45.81624,10.547886,708
SHAPE03003,45.81611,10.547914,709
SHAPE03003,45.81582,10.54804,710
SHAPE03003,45.815674,10.548123,711
SHAPE03003,45.815445,10.548252,712
SHAPE03003,45.81523,10.548336,713
SHAPE03003,45.81506,10.548363,714
SHAPE03003,45.814907,10.54833,715
SHAPE03003,45.81477,10.548275,716
SHAPE03003,45.81464,10.548187,717
SHAPE03003,45.81451,10.548077,718
SHAPE03003,45.81421,10.547732,719
SHAPE03003,45.81389,10.547416,720
SHAPE03003,45.813465,10.546958,721
SHAPE03003,45.81335,10.546827,722
SHAPE03003,45.8132,10.546703,723
SHAPE03003,45.812588,10.546355,724
SHAPE03003,45.811924,10.545988,725
SHAPE03003,45.811806,10.545908,726
SHAPE03003,45.81172,10.545832,727
SHAPE03003,45.811607,10.545683,728
SHAPE03003,45.811234,10.545028,729
SHAPE03003,45.811108,10.544814,730
SHAPE03003,45.810883,10.544375,731
SHAPE03003,45.81087,10.544353,732
SHAPE03003,45.81077,10.544152,733
SHAPE03003,45.810562,10.543851,734
SHAPE03003,45.810448,10.543681,735
SHAPE03003,45.81018,10.543286,736
SHAPE03003,45.809597,10.542476,737
SHAPE03003,45.80947,10.542278,738
SHAPE03003,45.809357,10.541994,739
SHAPE03003,45.809357,10.541993,740
SHAPE03003,45.80929,10.541728,741
SHAPE03003,45.809265,10.541566,742
SHAPE03003,45.80924,10.541395,743
SHAPE03003,45.809216,10.54124,744
SHAPE03003,45.809208,10.541185,745
SHAPE03003,45.809193,10.541075,746
SHAPE03003,45.809135,10.540674,747
SHAPE03003,45.80911,10.540549,748
SHAPE03003,45.80908,10.540424,749
SHAPE03003,45.809002,10.540188,750
SHAPE03003,45.80889,10.539927,751
SHAPE03003,45.80877,10.539721,752
SHAPE03003,45.80872,10.53964,753
SHAPE03003,45.80833,10.539006,754
SHAPE03003,45.808308,10.538966,755
SHAPE03003,45.808132,10.538769,756
SHAPE03003,45.807995,10.538659,757
SHAPE03003,45.807816,10.538599,758
SHAPE03003,45.807774,10.538585,759
SHAPE03003,45.806908,10.538406,760
SHAPE03003,45.80681,10.538385,761
SHAPE03005,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE03005,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE03005,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE03005,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE03005,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE03005,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE03005,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE03005,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE03005,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE03005,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE03005,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE03005,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE03005,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE03005,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE03005,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE03005,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE03005,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE03005,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE03005,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE03005,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE03005,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE03005,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE03005,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE03005,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE03005,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE03005,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE03005,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE03005,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE03005,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE03005,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE03005,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE03005,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE03005,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE03005,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE03005,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE03005,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE03005,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE03005,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE03005,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE03005,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE03005,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE03005,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE03005,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE03005,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE03005,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE03005,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE03005,46.05714,11.236938,47
SHAPE03005,46.057106,11.236957,48
SHAPE03005,46.05708,11.23699,49
SHAPE03005,46.057056,11.237042,50
SHAPE03005,46.057056,11.237133,51
SHAPE03005,46.057014,11.23718,52
SHAPE03005,46.056976,11.237199,53
SHAPE03005,46.05692,11.237225,54
SHAPE03005,46.05686,11.237224,55
SHAPE03005,46.05671,11.23722,56
SHAPE03005,46.0565,11.237258,57
SHAPE03005,46.056267,11.237378,58
SHAPE03005,46.05554,11.238026,59
SHAPE03005,46.05522,11.238331,60
SHAPE03005,46.054764,11.238773,61
SHAPE03005,46.054447,11.239096,62
SHAPE03005,46.0543,11.239348,63
SHAPE03005,46.05421,11.239624,64
SHAPE03005,46.054173,11.240948,65
SHAPE03005,46.05417,11.241006,66
SHAPE03005,46.05416,11.241291,67
SHAPE03005,46.054153,11.241619,68
SHAPE03005,46.05414,11.241826,69
SHAPE03005,46.054108,11.241995,70
SHAPE03005,46.05406,11.242186,71
SHAPE03005,46.053978,11.242458,72
SHAPE03005,46.05376,11.242974,73
SHAPE03005,46.05376,11.242974,74
SHAPE03005,46.053734,11.243033,75
SHAPE03005,46.05278,11.244974,76
SHAPE03005,46.052727,11.245231,77
SHAPE03005,46.052692,11.245549,78
SHAPE03005,46.052734,11.246117,79
SHAPE03005,46.05281,11.246651,80
SHAPE03005,46.052876,11.247375,81
SHAPE03005,46.052868,11.24773,82
SHAPE03005,46.052853,11.248103,83
SHAPE03005,46.052845,11.248155,84
SHAPE03005,46.052753,11.248836,85
SHAPE03005,46.052685,11.249269,86
SHAPE03005,46.052685,11.249269,87
SHAPE03005,46.052677,11.249311,88
SHAPE03005,46.052555,11.249593,89
SHAPE03005,46.052425,11.249734,90
SHAPE03005,46.052094,11.249894,91
SHAPE03005,46.05194,11.250014,92
SHAPE03005,46.051815,11.250134,93
SHAPE03005,46.051544,11.250437,94
SHAPE03005,46.051453,11.250542,95
SHAPE03005,46.05141,11.250587,96
SHAPE03005,46.05141,11.250587,97
SHAPE03005,46.050568,11.251547,98
SHAPE03005,46.050213,11.251991,99
SHAPE03005,46.049904,11.252469,100
SHAPE03005,46.049675,11.252906,101
SHAPE03005,46.049538,11.253138,102
SHAPE03005,46.04946,11.25328,103
SHAPE03005,46.049442,11.253305,104
SHAPE03005,46.04944,11.253406,105
SHAPE03005,46.04945,11.253474,106
SHAPE03005,46.049473,11.253546,107
SHAPE03005,46.04952,11.253581,108
SHAPE03005,46.04956,11.253635,109
SHAPE03005,46.049595,11.253697,110
SHAPE03005,46.049603,11.253783,111
SHAPE03005,46.049603,11.254143,112
SHAPE03005,46.049614,11.254257,113
SHAPE03005,46.049633,11.254365,114
SHAPE03005,46.049652,11.254437,115
SHAPE03005,46.049717,11.254676,116
SHAPE03005,46.04981,11.254928,117
SHAPE03005,46.04985,11.255045,118
SHAPE03005,46.04988,11.255242,119
SHAPE03005,46.049946,11.25568,120
SHAPE03005,46.049976,11.255821,121
SHAPE03005,46.050022,11.25596,122
SHAPE03005,46.050137,11.25623,123
SHAPE03005,46.05031,11.25655,124
SHAPE03005,46.050488,11.256893,125
SHAPE03005,46.050552,11.257118,126
SHAPE03005,46.050583,11.25742,127
SHAPE03005,46.050583,11.25742,128
SHAPE03005,46.050587,11.257461,129
SHAPE03005,46.050575,11.257838,130
SHAPE03005,46.050537,11.258481,131
SHAPE03005,46.05053,11.258802,132
SHAPE03005,46.050507,11.259081,133
SHAPE03005,46.05044,11.259509,134
SHAPE03005,46.050404,11.25964,135
SHAPE03005,46.050373,11.259715,136
SHAPE03005,46.05019,11.260013,137
SHAPE03005,46.050095,11.260146,138
SHAPE03005,46.049973,11.26031,139
SHAPE03005,46.049908,11.260383,140
SHAPE03005,46.049866,11.260394,141
SHAPE03005,46.049793,11.260392,142
SHAPE03005,46.049686,11.260342,143
SHAPE03005,46.04958,11.260294,144
SHAPE03005,46.04952,11.260291,145
SHAPE03005,46.049465,11.260337,146
SHAPE03005,46.04942,11.260446,147
SHAPE03005,46.049397,11.260525,148
SHAPE03005,46.04936,11.260612,149
SHAPE03005,46.049305,11.260671,150
SHAPE03005,46.04924,11.260692,151
SHAPE03005,46.049015,11.260829,152
SHAPE03005,46.04875,11.260924,153
SHAPE03005,46.048607,11.260956,154
SHAPE03005,46.04841,11.260964,155
SHAPE03005,46.048317,11.260993,156
SHAPE03005,46.048267,11.261044,157
SHAPE03005,46.048172,11.261146,158
SHAPE03005,46.04803,11.261333,159
SHAPE03005,46.04793,11.261511,160
SHAPE03005,46.047733,11.261745,161
SHAPE03005,46.04764,11.26181,162
SHAPE03005,46.047512,11.261886,163
SHAPE03005,46.047092,11.262051,164
SHAPE03005,46.046577,11.262285,165
SHAPE03005,46.04646,11.262291,166
SHAPE03005,46.04641,11.262279,167
SHAPE03005,46.046318,11.262213,168
SHAPE03005,46.04625,11.262115,169
SHAPE03005,46.046223,11.262004,170
SHAPE03005,46.046272,11.261818,171
SHAPE03005,46.046265,11.261672,172
SHAPE03005,46.04625,11.261479,173
SHAPE03005,46.04617,11.260947,174
SHAPE03005,46.04613,11.260803,175
SHAPE03005,46.046085,11.260717,176
SHAPE03005,46.04599,11.260679,177
SHAPE03005,46.045853,11.260681,178
SHAPE03005,46.045647,11.260682,179
SHAPE03005,46.045288,11.260673,180
SHAPE03005,46.04502,11.260633,181
SHAPE03005,46.044716,11.260707,182
SHAPE03005,46.044487,11.260658,183
SHAPE03005,46.04398,11.260766,184
SHAPE03005,46.043404,11.26078,185
SHAPE03005,46.042706,11.260855,186
SHAPE03005,46.042126,11.260771,187
SHAPE03005,46.041595,11.260773,188
SHAPE03005,46.041405,11.260935,189
SHAPE03005,46.041332,11.26114,190
SHAPE03005,46.04127,11.261298,191
SHAPE03005,46.041176,11.261393,192
SHAPE03005,46.040733,11.261658,193
SHAPE03005,46.04035,11.261962,194
SHAPE03005,46.04021,11.262093,195
SHAPE03005,46.039997,11.262291,196
SHAPE03005,46.03948,11.262639,197
SHAPE03005,46.03911,11.262852,198
SHAPE03005,46.038784,11.262959,199
SHAPE03005,46.03856,11.262842,200
SHAPE03005,46.03831,11.262894,201
SHAPE03005,46.038147,11.263094,202
SHAPE03005,46.03797,11.263131,203
SHAPE03005,46.037846,11.263197,204
SHAPE03005,46.037792,11.263312,205
SHAPE03005,46.037792,11.263482,206
SHAPE03005,46.037754,11.263659,207
SHAPE03005,46.037693,11.263801,208
SHAPE03005,46.037594,11.263988,209
SHAPE03005,46.03756,11.26411,210
SHAPE03005,46.037537,11.264326,211
SHAPE03005,46.03752,11.264465,212
SHAPE03005,46.037483,11.264599,213
SHAPE03005,46.03742,11.264756,214
SHAPE03005,46.037334,11.264864,215
SHAPE03005,46.037243,11.264968,216
SHAPE03005,46.03721,11.265038,217
SHAPE03005,46.03718,11.265128,218
SHAPE03005,46.037193,11.265183,219
SHAPE03005,46.03724,11.265227,220
SHAPE03005,46.037292,11.26524,221
SHAPE03005,46.037346,11.265202,222
SHAPE03005,46.037434,11.265031,223
SHAPE03005,46.037598,11.264708,224
SHAPE03005,46.03775,11.264294,225
SHAPE03005,46.03784,11.264153,226
SHAPE03005,46.037933,11.264061,227
SHAPE03005,46.038082,11.263953,228
SHAPE03005,46.038284,11.263827,229
SHAPE03005,46.03837,11.263797,230
SHAPE03005,46.038437,11.263799,231
SHAPE03005,46.038513,11.263824,232
SHAPE03005,46.03867,11.263866,233
SHAPE03005,46.038883,11.263869,234
SHAPE03005,46.039307,11.263904,235
SHAPE03005,46.039753,11.263852,236
SHAPE03005,46.040344,11.263614,237
SHAPE03005,46.040634,11.26352,238
SHAPE03005,46.040905,11.26333,239
SHAPE03005,46.041092,11.263144,240
SHAPE03005,46.04124,11.263081,241
SHAPE03005,46.04137,11.263079,242
SHAPE03005,46.04148,11.263097,243
SHAPE03005,46.041748,11.263277,244
SHAPE03005,46.042007,11.263638,245
SHAPE03005,46.042496,11.26405,246
SHAPE03005,46.04302,11.264324,247
SHAPE03005,46.04341,11.264556,248
SHAPE03005,46.043842,11.264934,249
SHAPE03005,46.044132,11.265311,250
SHAPE03005,46.044376,11.265552,251
SHAPE03005,46.04459,11.265732,252
SHAPE03005,46.044693,11.265955,253
SHAPE03005,46.044704,11.266255,254
SHAPE03005,46.04467,11.266461,255
SHAPE03005,46.044548,11.266994,256
SHAPE03005,46.044422,11.267645,257
SHAPE03005,46.044334,11.268161,258
SHAPE03005,46.04427,11.268677,259
SHAPE03005,46.04414,11.269419,260
SHAPE03005,46.044147,11.270307,261
SHAPE03005,46.04417,11.270736,262
SHAPE03005,46.044186,11.271223,263
SHAPE03005,46.04417,11.271449,264
SHAPE03005,46.04407,11.271723,265
SHAPE03005,46.04399,11.272188,266
SHAPE03005,46.043938,11.272374,267
SHAPE03005,46.043835,11.272616,268
SHAPE03005,46.043755,11.272757,269
SHAPE03005,46.043682,11.272987,270
SHAPE03005,46.04357,11.27334,271
SHAPE03005,46.043488,11.273717,272
SHAPE03005,46.043446,11.274022,273
SHAPE03005,46.043324,11.274578,274
SHAPE03005,46.043316,11.274636,275
SHAPE03005,46.04333,11.274693,276
SHAPE03005,46.043407,11.274797,277
SHAPE03005,46.04348,11.274776,278
SHAPE03005,46.04355,11.274575,279
SHAPE03005,46.043713,11.27434,280
SHAPE03005,46.043865,11.274193,281
SHAPE03005,46.043964,11.274163,282
SHAPE03005,46.044113,11.274148,283
SHAPE03005,46.044228,11.274106,284
SHAPE03005,46.044292,11.274005,285
SHAPE03005,46.044342,11.273884,286
SHAPE03005,46.04442,11.27372,287
SHAPE03005,46.04462,11.273587,288
SHAPE03005,46.044823,11.273455,289
SHAPE03005,46.045143,11.273219,290
SHAPE03005,46.045326,11.273087,291
SHAPE03005,46.04554,11.273064,292
SHAPE03005,46.04578,11.272955,293
SHAPE03005,46.046017,11.272831,294
SHAPE03005,46.046074,11.272798,295
SHAPE03005,46.04627,11.272664,296
SHAPE03005,46.046345,11.272732,297
SHAPE03005,46.046417,11.272761,298
SHAPE03005,46.046513,11.272753,299
SHAPE03005,46.04632,11.272956,300
SHAPE03005,46.046062,11.273286,301
SHAPE03005,46.045765,11.273569,302
SHAPE03005,46.0455,11.273775,303
SHAPE03005,46.04535,11.273807,304
SHAPE03005,46.045246,11.273871,305
SHAPE03005,46.04512,11.274073,306
SHAPE03005,46.045025,11.274281,307
SHAPE03005,46.044865,11.274538,308
SHAPE03005,46.044704,11.27483,309
SHAPE03005,46.044575,11.275027,310
SHAPE03005,46.044403,11.275248,311
SHAPE03005,46.04417,11.275544,312
SHAPE03005,46.04401,11.275734,313
SHAPE03005,46.043964,11.275771,314
SHAPE03005,46.04392,11.275792,315
SHAPE03005,46.043877,11.275828,316
SHAPE03005,46.043827,11.275917,317
SHAPE03005,46.043762,11.276079,318
SHAPE03005,46.043655,11.276333,319
SHAPE03005,46.04352,11.276651,320
SHAPE03005,46.043415,11.277028,321
SHAPE03005,46.04339,11.277192,322
SHAPE03005,46.04338,11.277342,323
SHAPE03005,46.043373,11.277578,324
SHAPE03005,46.043373,11.277805,325
SHAPE03005,46.043373,11.277918,326
SHAPE03005,46.043358,11.278006,327
SHAPE03005,46.043324,11.278131,328
SHAPE03005,46.04326,11.278235,329
SHAPE03005,46.043186,11.278363,330
SHAPE03005,46.043056,11.278676,331
SHAPE03005,46.04294,11.278968,332
SHAPE03005,46.04287,11.279112,333
SHAPE03005,46.04281,11.279229,334
SHAPE03005,46.042763,11.279352,335
SHAPE03005,46.04259,11.27987,336
SHAPE03005,46.04248,11.28017,337
SHAPE03005,46.042435,11.280344,338
SHAPE03005,46.042435,11.280576,339
SHAPE03005,46.042484,11.280976,340
SHAPE03005,46.042515,11.281458,341
SHAPE03005,46.042492,11.281866,342
SHAPE03005,46.042454,11.28222,343
SHAPE03005,46.042423,11.282491,344
SHAPE03005,46.04235,11.282638,345
SHAPE03005,46.042355,11.28278,346
SHAPE03005,46.04243,11.282845,347
SHAPE03005,46.042484,11.282755,348
SHAPE03005,46.042526,11.282321,349
SHAPE03005,46.04258,11.282059,350
SHAPE03005,46.04269,11.281763,351
SHAPE03005,46.04274,11.28164,352
SHAPE03005,46.042778,11.281471,353
SHAPE03005,46.0428,11.281269,354
SHAPE03005,46.042805,11.281161,355
SHAPE03005,46.042805,11.281003,356
SHAPE03005,46.04281,11.280908,357
SHAPE03005,46.04288,11.280698,358
SHAPE03005,46.043007,11.28049,359
SHAPE03005,46.04313,11.280263,360
SHAPE03005,46.043217,11.280122,361
SHAPE03005,46.043266,11.27998,362
SHAPE03005,46.04335,11.279699,363
SHAPE03005,46.043427,11.279425,364
SHAPE03005,46.04345,11.279244,365
SHAPE03005,46.04348,11.279138,366
SHAPE03005,46.04353,11.279033,367
SHAPE03005,46.043648,11.278813,368
SHAPE03005,46.043667,11.2788,369
SHAPE03005,46.04376,11.278676,370
SHAPE03005,46.043842,11.27852,371
SHAPE03005,46.043888,11.278383,372
SHAPE03005,46.043915,11.278324,373
SHAPE03005,46.043934,11.278248,374
SHAPE03005,46.043964,11.278163,375
SHAPE03005,46.04399,11.278078,376
SHAPE03005,46.0441,11.277813,377
SHAPE03005,46.0442,11.277592,378
SHAPE03005,46.044254,11.277478,379
SHAPE03005,46.044388,11.277247,380
SHAPE03005,46.044426,11.277185,381
SHAPE03005,46.044495,11.277102,382
SHAPE03005,46.04453,11.277058,383
SHAPE03005,46.04453,11.277058,384
SHAPE03005,46.04454,11.277041,385
SHAPE03005,46.044563,11.277,386
SHAPE03005,46.04474,11.276732,387
SHAPE03005,46.044834,11.276555,388
SHAPE03005,46.04494,11.276304,389
SHAPE03005,46.04499,11.276196,390
SHAPE03005,46.045048,11.276097,391
SHAPE03005,46.045086,11.276036,392
SHAPE03005,46.04516,11.275978,393
SHAPE03005,46.045326,11.275856,394
SHAPE03005,46.045433,11.275741,395
SHAPE03005,46.04569,11.275415,396
SHAPE03005,46.045895,11.275311,397
SHAPE03005,46.046005,11.275265,398
SHAPE03005,46.04612,11.275175,399
SHAPE03005,46.046272,11.27504,400
SHAPE03005,46.04674,11.27488,401
SHAPE03005,46.047024,11.274734,402
SHAPE03005,46.047245,11.274568,403
SHAPE03005,46.047592,11.274217,404
SHAPE03005,46.047832,11.273754,405
SHAPE03005,46.04795,11.273589,406
SHAPE03005,46.048332,11.273389,407
SHAPE03005,46.0486,11.273057,408
SHAPE03005,46.04866,11.273009,409
SHAPE03005,46.048714,11.272998,410
SHAPE03005,46.0488,11.273044,411
SHAPE03005,46.049103,11.273599,412
SHAPE03005,46.04919,11.273776,413
SHAPE03005,46.04947,11.273998,414
SHAPE03005,46.049583,11.27403,415
SHAPE03005,46.049675,11.273983,416
SHAPE03005,46.049725,11.273933,417
SHAPE03005,46.049744,11.273866,418
SHAPE03005,46.04973,11.273765,419
SHAPE03005,46.049656,11.273623,420
SHAPE03005,46.04959,11.273415,421
SHAPE03005,46.04957,11.273093,422
SHAPE03005,46.049576,11.272813,423
SHAPE03005,46.049576,11.27257,424
SHAPE03005,46.049583,11.272415,425
SHAPE03005,46.04961,11.272353,426
SHAPE03005,46.049713,11.272187,427
SHAPE03005,46.049816,11.272046,428
SHAPE03005,46.049953,11.272007,429
SHAPE03005,46.050095,11.27203,430
SHAPE03005,46.05018,11.272033,431
SHAPE03005,46.050247,11.272017,432
SHAPE03005,46.050304,11.27196,433
SHAPE03005,46.05034,11.271835,434
SHAPE03005,46.05033,11.271644,435
SHAPE03005,46.05033,11.271462,436
SHAPE03005,46.050373,11.27127,437
SHAPE03005,46.050488,11.271013,438
SHAPE03005,46.05057,11.27078,439
SHAPE03005,46.05066,11.270378,440
SHAPE03005,46.050694,11.270247,441
SHAPE03005,46.050823,11.269831,442
SHAPE03005,46.0509,11.269747,443
SHAPE03005,46.051033,11.269677,444
SHAPE03005,46.05126,11.269658,445
SHAPE03005,46.051277,11.269657,446
SHAPE03005,46.05147,11.269622,447
SHAPE03005,46.051727,11.269603,448
SHAPE03005,46.052074,11.269583,449
SHAPE03005,46.05243,11.269609,450
SHAPE03005,46.05287,11.269637,451
SHAPE03005,46.053226,11.269594,452
SHAPE03005,46.053486,11.269691,453
SHAPE03005,46.05378,11.269568,454
SHAPE03005,46.053894,11.269262,455
SHAPE03005,46.053917,11.268819,456
SHAPE03005,46.054005,11.268679,457
SHAPE03005,46.05424,11.268822,458
SHAPE03005,46.054527,11.26895,459
SHAPE03005,46.054794,11.268796,460
SHAPE03005,46.055035,11.268607,461
SHAPE03005,46.055332,11.268393,462
SHAPE03005,46.05567,11.268418,463
SHAPE03005,46.055847,11.268393,464
SHAPE03005,46.056004,11.26835,465
SHAPE03005,46.05618,11.268343,466
SHAPE03005,46.056324,11.268272,467
SHAPE03005,46.056454,11.268151,468
SHAPE03005,46.0566,11.267948,469
SHAPE03005,46.05668,11.267838,470
SHAPE03005,46.056976,11.267623,471
SHAPE03005,46.057396,11.267529,472
SHAPE03005,46.05767,11.267486,473
SHAPE03005,46.05797,11.267408,474
SHAPE03005,46.05811,11.267331,475
SHAPE03005,46.058266,11.267276,476
SHAPE03005,46.058483,11.267304,477
SHAPE03005,46.058716,11.267402,478
SHAPE03005,46.05888,11.267405,479
SHAPE03005,46.05916,11.267344,480
SHAPE03005,46.059654,11.267425,481
SHAPE03005,46.05998,11.267389,482
SHAPE03005,46.060284,11.267398,483
SHAPE03005,46.06051,11.267437,484
SHAPE03005,46.060703,11.267464,485
SHAPE03005,46.06093,11.267649,486
SHAPE03005,46.0613,11.267716,487
SHAPE03005,46.061565,11.267745,488
SHAPE03005,46.061893,11.267831,489
SHAPE03005,46.062172,11.268009,490
SHAPE03005,46.062374,11.268112,491
SHAPE03005,46.0626,11.268241,492
SHAPE03005,46.062786,11.268361,493
SHAPE03005,46.063046,11.268464,494
SHAPE03005,46.063255,11.268524,495
SHAPE03005,46.063465,11.26849,496
SHAPE03005,46.063656,11.268447,497
SHAPE03005,46.063976,11.268387,498
SHAPE03005,46.064262,11.268387,499
SHAPE03005,46.06454,11.268584,500
SHAPE03005,46.06474,11.268807,501
SHAPE03005,46.064987,11.269082,502
SHAPE03005,46.065186,11.269322,503
SHAPE03005,46.065304,11.26958,504
SHAPE03005,46.06539,11.270121,505
SHAPE03005,46.065517,11.270541,506
SHAPE03005,46.065643,11.270953,507
SHAPE03005,46.06576,11.271151,508
SHAPE03005,46.06587,11.271554,509
SHAPE03005,46.06597,11.272,510
SHAPE03005,46.066196,11.272395,511
SHAPE03005,46.0663,11.272696,512
SHAPE03005,46.066315,11.273073,513
SHAPE03005,46.066303,11.273434,514
SHAPE03005,46.06624,11.273786,515
SHAPE03005,46.0663,11.27406,516
SHAPE03005,46.066505,11.274687,517
SHAPE03005,46.0665,11.275047,518
SHAPE03005,46.066494,11.275331,519
SHAPE03005,46.066532,11.275502,520
SHAPE03005,46.066654,11.275648,521
SHAPE03005,46.066833,11.275785,522
SHAPE03005,46.066986,11.275888,523
SHAPE03005,46.067295,11.275894,524
SHAPE03005,46.06763,11.275967,525
SHAPE03005,46.067955,11.276146,526
SHAPE03005,46.068153,11.276303,527
SHAPE03005,46.06835,11.276533,528
SHAPE03005,46.068516,11.276709,529
SHAPE03005,46.068745,11.276958,530
SHAPE03005,46.06901,11.27718,531
SHAPE03005,46.069195,11.277299,532
SHAPE03005,46.069427,11.277497,533
SHAPE03005,46.069557,11.277665,534
SHAPE03005,46.069603,11.277854,535
SHAPE03005,46.069675,11.277957,536
SHAPE03005,46.06972,11.277764,537
SHAPE03005,46.069798,11.277633,538
SHAPE03005,46.069885,11.277617,539
SHAPE03005,46.07001,11.277702,540
SHAPE03005,46.070477,11.278132,541
SHAPE03005,46.070526,11.278189,542
SHAPE03005,46.070576,11.278223,543
SHAPE03005,46.070652,11.278224,544
SHAPE03005,46.070747,11.278186,545
SHAPE03005,46.07083,11.278104,546
SHAPE03005,46.070866,11.278037,547
SHAPE03005,46.07088,11.277966,548
SHAPE03005,46.070892,11.277908,549
SHAPE03005,46.07092,11.277786,550
SHAPE03005,46.07092,11.277768,551
SHAPE03009,46.06556,10.755176,1
SHAPE03009,46.065647,10.755289,2
SHAPE03009,46.06565,10.755327,3
SHAPE03009,46.06564,10.755373,4
SHAPE03009,46.0656,10.755362,5
SHAPE03009,46.065243,10.755008,6
SHAPE03009,46.065056,10.754887,7
SHAPE03009,46.064854,10.754801,8
SHAPE03009,46.064503,10.75466,9
SHAPE03009,46.064243,10.754486,10
SHAPE03009,46.064,10.754241,11
SHAPE03009,46.063877,10.753939,12
SHAPE03009,46.063786,10.753676,13
SHAPE03009,46.06383,10.753431,14
SHAPE03009,46.063927,10.753193,15
SHAPE03009,46.064102,10.752986,16
SHAPE03009,46.064396,10.752703,17
SHAPE03009,46.0645,10.75251,18
SHAPE03009,46.064613,10.751978,19
SHAPE03009,46.0646,10.751774,20
SHAPE03009,46.064507,10.751683,21
SHAPE03009,46.064392,10.751694,22
SHAPE03009,46.064278,10.751813,23
SHAPE03009,46.06419,10.7519,24
SHAPE03009,46.064007,10.751979,25
SHAPE03009,46.06369,10.752007,26
SHAPE03009,46.063206,10.752103,27
SHAPE03009,46.062893,10.752079,28
SHAPE03009,46.062664,10.751937,29
SHAPE03009,46.062553,10.75179,30
SHAPE03009,46.062443,10.751718,31
SHAPE03009,46.062347,10.751687,32
SHAPE03009,46.06219,10.751773,33
SHAPE03009,46.061993,10.751913,34
SHAPE03009,46.061832,10.751829,35
SHAPE03009,46.061687,10.75175,36
SHAPE03009,46.061584,10.751681,37
SHAPE03009,46.061436,10.751692,38
SHAPE03009,46.06121,10.751784,39
SHAPE03009,46.060986,10.751774,40
SHAPE03009,46.060787,10.751681,41
SHAPE03009,46.060688,10.751675,42
SHAPE03009,46.060444,10.751544,43
SHAPE03009,46.060265,10.75151,44
SHAPE03009,46.06002,10.751526,45
SHAPE03009,46.06023,10.751754,46
SHAPE03009,46.060246,10.751833,47
SHAPE03009,46.06023,10.751848,48
SHAPE03009,46.060177,10.751909,49
SHAPE03009,46.060013,10.751771,50
SHAPE03009,46.05976,10.75163,51
SHAPE03009,46.059658,10.751574,52
SHAPE03009,46.059273,10.751472,53
SHAPE03009,46.059162,10.751447,54
SHAPE03009,46.059017,10.751412,55
SHAPE03009,46.05886,10.751327,56
SHAPE03009,46.0588,10.751308,57
SHAPE03009,46.058758,10.751296,58
SHAPE03009,46.058666,10.751288,59
SHAPE03009,46.058598,10.751284,60
SHAPE03009,46.058567,10.751276,61
SHAPE03009,46.058556,10.751273,62
SHAPE03009,46.058445,10.751267,63
SHAPE03009,46.058445,10.751267,64
SHAPE03009,46.058205,10.751254,65
SHAPE03009,46.058186,10.751253,66
SHAPE03009,46.057777,10.751427,67
SHAPE03009,46.05767,10.751488,68
SHAPE03009,46.057476,10.751506,69
SHAPE03009,46.057144,10.751617,70
SHAPE03009,46.05683,10.751766,71
SHAPE03009,46.056427,10.751866,72
SHAPE03009,46.056137,10.751796,73
SHAPE03009,46.055798,10.751583,74
SHAPE03009,46.055676,10.751598,75
SHAPE03009,46.055607,10.751669,76
SHAPE03009,46.055573,10.751739,77
SHAPE03009,46.055862,10.751932,78
SHAPE03009,46.0559,10.751975,79
SHAPE03009,46.055916,10.752049,80
SHAPE03009,46.055904,10.752105,81
SHAPE03009,46.05588,10.752142,82
SHAPE03009,46.05585,10.752166,83
SHAPE03009,46.055813,10.75217,84
SHAPE03009,46.055733,10.752133,85
SHAPE03009,46.055656,10.752071,86
SHAPE03009,46.05554,10.752027,87
SHAPE03009,46.05536,10.752099,88
SHAPE03009,46.055252,10.752133,89
SHAPE03009,46.055138,10.752088,90
SHAPE03009,46.05506,10.752014,91
SHAPE03009,46.0549,10.751816,92
SHAPE03009,46.05481,10.751767,93
SHAPE03009,46.05472,10.751783,94
SHAPE03009,46.054543,10.751894,95
SHAPE03009,46.05423,10.752025,96
SHAPE03009,46.05384,10.752243,97
SHAPE03009,46.053616,10.752354,98
SHAPE03009,46.0535,10.752381,99
SHAPE03009,46.053486,10.752487,100
SHAPE03009,46.053474,10.75254,101
SHAPE03009,46.053448,10.752571,102
SHAPE03009,46.05341,10.75258,103
SHAPE03009,46.053288,10.752566,104
SHAPE03009,46.05317,10.75254,105
SHAPE03009,46.053097,10.752553,106
SHAPE03009,46.053047,10.752569,107
SHAPE03009,46.052994,10.752635,108
SHAPE03009,46.052937,10.752732,109
SHAPE03009,46.05266,10.753366,110
SHAPE03009,46.052593,10.753497,111
SHAPE03009,46.0525,10.753623,112
SHAPE03009,46.052418,10.753733,113
SHAPE03009,46.052364,10.753766,114
SHAPE03009,46.0523,10.753771,115
SHAPE03009,46.052082,10.753747,116
SHAPE03009,46.052013,10.753754,117
SHAPE03009,46.051926,10.753762,118
SHAPE03009,46.051857,10.753776,119
SHAPE03009,46.051807,10.753784,120
SHAPE03009,46.05177,10.753789,121
SHAPE03009,46.05168,10.753799,122
SHAPE03009,46.05161,10.753798,123
SHAPE03009,46.051426,10.753796,124
SHAPE03009,46.051327,10.753778,125
SHAPE03009,46.05124,10.753767,126
SHAPE03009,46.05118,10.753756,127
SHAPE03009,46.05113,10.753718,128
SHAPE03009,46.0511,10.753742,129
SHAPE03009,46.051094,10.75375,130
SHAPE03009,46.05104,10.753746,131
SHAPE03009,46.050735,10.753618,132
SHAPE03009,46.050728,10.753614,133
SHAPE03009,46.050728,10.753614,134
SHAPE03009,46.050602,10.753563,135
SHAPE03009,46.05049,10.753501,136
SHAPE03009,46.050415,10.753404,137
SHAPE03009,46.05021,10.75309,138
SHAPE03009,46.04985,10.752683,139
SHAPE03009,46.04967,10.75241,140
SHAPE03009,46.049168,10.751434,141
SHAPE03009,46.048946,10.751308,142
SHAPE03009,46.04871,10.751294,143
SHAPE03009,46.04851,10.751208,144
SHAPE03009,46.048306,10.751052,145
SHAPE03009,46.048103,10.750808,146
SHAPE03009,46.048058,10.750715,147
SHAPE03009,46.047993,10.750659,148
SHAPE03009,46.047928,10.75065,149
SHAPE03009,46.047886,10.750674,150
SHAPE03009,46.047855,10.750714,151
SHAPE03009,46.04785,10.750772,152
SHAPE03009,46.047867,10.750852,153
SHAPE03009,46.04793,10.750937,154
SHAPE03009,46.048073,10.751061,155
SHAPE03009,46.04841,10.751372,156
SHAPE03009,46.048794,10.751881,157
SHAPE03009,46.04897,10.752152,158
SHAPE03009,46.049076,10.752395,159
SHAPE03009,46.049202,10.752929,160
SHAPE03009,46.04927,10.753139,161
SHAPE03009,46.04949,10.753475,162
SHAPE03009,46.049515,10.753533,163
SHAPE03009,46.04952,10.753591,164
SHAPE03009,46.049496,10.753647,165
SHAPE03009,46.04947,10.753673,166
SHAPE03009,46.049435,10.753685,167
SHAPE03009,46.049393,10.753677,168
SHAPE03009,46.049362,10.753638,169
SHAPE03009,46.049145,10.753207,170
SHAPE03009,46.048923,10.752806,171
SHAPE03009,46.048595,10.752463,172
SHAPE03009,46.048355,10.752282,173
SHAPE03009,46.047874,10.752007,174
SHAPE03009,46.04771,10.75195,175
SHAPE03009,46.0476,10.75186,176
SHAPE03009,46.04753,10.751696,177
SHAPE03009,46.047478,10.751621,178
SHAPE03009,46.047424,10.751604,179
SHAPE03009,46.047382,10.75164,180
SHAPE03009,46.047367,10.751696,181
SHAPE03009,46.047363,10.75179,182
SHAPE03009,46.0474,10.751895,183
SHAPE03009,46.04748,10.752028,184
SHAPE03009,46.047737,10.752227,185
SHAPE03009,46.047985,10.75248,186
SHAPE03009,46.048286,10.753041,187
SHAPE03009,46.04863,10.754027,188
SHAPE03009,46.048878,10.755109,189
SHAPE03009,46.04899,10.755561,190
SHAPE03009,46.049053,10.755815,191
SHAPE03009,46.049133,10.75632,192
SHAPE03009,46.049244,10.756548,193
SHAPE03009,46.049404,10.756724,194
SHAPE03009,46.04944,10.756813,195
SHAPE03009,46.049416,10.756902,196
SHAPE03009,46.04933,10.756907,197
SHAPE03009,46.049274,10.756834,198
SHAPE03009,46.049217,10.75676,199
SHAPE03009,46.04908,10.756575,200
SHAPE03009,46.04885,10.756104,201
SHAPE03009,46.04861,10.755464,202
SHAPE03009,46.04828,10.754893,203
SHAPE03009,46.04807,10.754694,204
SHAPE03009,46.047848,10.754498,205
SHAPE03009,46.04761,10.754176,206
SHAPE03009,46.046932,10.752999,207
SHAPE03009,46.04649,10.752377,208
SHAPE03009,46.04623,10.75209,209
SHAPE03009,46.046127,10.751921,210
SHAPE03009,46.04603,10.751787,211
SHAPE03009,46.045944,10.751593,212
SHAPE03009,46.045887,10.751378,213
SHAPE03009,46.04584,10.751202,214
SHAPE03009,46.045815,10.751143,215
SHAPE03009,46.04574,10.750982,216
SHAPE03009,46.04556,10.750746,217
SHAPE03009,46.045414,10.750495,218
SHAPE03009,46.045395,10.750461,219
SHAPE03009,46.045357,10.750449,220
SHAPE03009,46.045326,10.750465,221
SHAPE03009,46.045307,10.750514,222
SHAPE03009,46.045315,10.750596,223
SHAPE03009,46.04537,10.750669,224
SHAPE03009,46.045437,10.750774,225
SHAPE03009,46.045525,10.75093,226
SHAPE03009,46.045578,10.751078,227
SHAPE03009,46.04565,10.75141,228
SHAPE03009,46.045673,10.751824,229
SHAPE03009,46.045708,10.752081,230
SHAPE03009,46.0458,10.752373,231
SHAPE03009,46.045967,10.752728,232
SHAPE03009,46.046036,10.753036,233
SHAPE03009,46.04618,10.753703,234
SHAPE03009,46.046265,10.754183,235
SHAPE03009,46.046272,10.754558,236
SHAPE03009,46.046288,10.754751,237
SHAPE03009,46.046402,10.75552,238
SHAPE03009,46.046402,10.755795,239
SHAPE03009,46.046383,10.756007,240
SHAPE03009,46.046333,10.75617,241
SHAPE03009,46.046318,10.756199,242
SHAPE03009,46.046238,10.756356,243
SHAPE03009,46.046207,10.756428,244
SHAPE03009,46.046204,10.756503,245
SHAPE03009,46.046223,10.7567,246
SHAPE03009,46.04624,10.756736,247
SHAPE03009,46.046257,10.756759,248
SHAPE03009,46.046265,10.756804,249
SHAPE03009,46.046257,10.756851,250
SHAPE03009,46.046227,10.756889,251
SHAPE03009,46.0462,10.756894,252
SHAPE03009,46.04618,10.756898,253
SHAPE03009,46.04613,10.756552,254
SHAPE03009,46.04613,10.756552,255
SHAPE03009,46.04608,10.756183,256
SHAPE03009,46.046097,10.755809,257
SHAPE03009,46.046158,10.75547,258
SHAPE03009,46.04614,10.755109,259
SHAPE03009,46.04605,10.754713,260
SHAPE03009,46.04592,10.754462,261
SHAPE03009,46.045776,10.75425,262
SHAPE03009,46.045483,10.753761,263
SHAPE03009,46.04541,10.753631,264
SHAPE03009,46.04511,10.753086,265
SHAPE03009,46.044987,10.752649,266
SHAPE03009,46.044968,10.752608,267
SHAPE03009,46.044945,10.752585,268
SHAPE03009,46.04492,10.752577,269
SHAPE03009,46.044903,10.752577,270
SHAPE03009,46.044888,10.752582,271
SHAPE03009,46.044872,10.752592,272
SHAPE03009,46.044865,10.752602,273
SHAPE03009,46.04484,10.752641,274
SHAPE03009,46.04471,10.752548,275
SHAPE03009,46.044598,10.752435,276
SHAPE03009,46.044598,10.752435,277
SHAPE03009,46.044376,10.752214,278
SHAPE03009,46.044056,10.751711,279
SHAPE03009,46.043705,10.751193,280
SHAPE03009,46.043358,10.750854,281
SHAPE03009,46.04313,10.750602,282
SHAPE03009,46.042973,10.750393,283
SHAPE03009,46.042717,10.750035,284
SHAPE03009,46.042652,10.750015,285
SHAPE03009,46.042206,10.750067,286
SHAPE03009,46.042065,10.750081,287
SHAPE03009,46.041843,10.750191,288
SHAPE03009,46.04155,10.750385,289
SHAPE03009,46.041367,10.750532,290
SHAPE03009,46.04105,10.750574,291
SHAPE03009,46.04101,10.750556,292
SHAPE03009,46.04082,10.750263,293
SHAPE03009,46.040726,10.749995,294
SHAPE03009,46.040627,10.749713,295
SHAPE03009,46.040615,10.749683,296
SHAPE03009,46.040615,10.749683,297
SHAPE03009,46.04043,10.749158,298
SHAPE03009,46.040157,10.748392,299
SHAPE03009,46.04014,10.748345,300
SHAPE03009,46.04,10.747972,301
SHAPE03009,46.03983,10.747473,302
SHAPE03009,46.03971,10.747132,303
SHAPE03009,46.039555,10.746697,304
SHAPE03009,46.038746,10.744431,305
SHAPE03009,46.038746,10.744431,306
SHAPE03009,46.03868,10.744247,307
SHAPE03009,46.0386,10.744018,308
SHAPE03009,46.038586,10.743976,309
SHAPE03009,46.038506,10.74375,310
SHAPE03009,46.03694,10.739437,311
SHAPE03009,46.036724,10.738802,312
SHAPE03009,46.0366,10.738479,313
SHAPE03009,46.036526,10.738329,314
SHAPE03009,46.036423,10.738183,315
SHAPE03009,46.03621,10.738002,316
SHAPE03009,46.034958,10.737137,317
SHAPE03009,46.03477,10.736945,318
SHAPE03009,46.03398,10.735434,319
SHAPE03009,46.033936,10.735328,320
SHAPE03009,46.033924,10.735285,321
SHAPE03009,46.033924,10.735285,322
SHAPE03009,46.033897,10.73519,323
SHAPE03009,46.03383,10.734938,324
SHAPE03009,46.033802,10.734834,325
SHAPE03009,46.033737,10.734616,326
SHAPE03009,46.033695,10.734385,327
SHAPE03009,46.0337,10.734216,328
SHAPE03009,46.033714,10.734121,329
SHAPE03009,46.033733,10.734062,330
SHAPE03009,46.033794,10.733893,331
SHAPE03009,46.03394,10.733705,332
SHAPE03009,46.03407,10.733537,333
SHAPE03009,46.03431,10.733223,334
SHAPE03009,46.03434,10.733181,335
SHAPE03009,46.03451,10.732959,336
SHAPE03009,46.034546,10.732916,337
SHAPE03009,46.034832,10.732549,338
SHAPE03009,46.034874,10.732486,339
SHAPE03009,46.034874,10.732486,340
SHAPE03009,46.035046,10.732228,341
SHAPE03009,46.03514,10.732013,342
SHAPE03009,46.035168,10.731786,343
SHAPE03009,46.035183,10.731562,344
SHAPE03009,46.035137,10.731243,345
SHAPE03009,46.035053,10.730993,346
SHAPE03009,46.034958,10.730827,347
SHAPE03009,46.034096,10.729766,348
SHAPE03009,46.03394,10.72959,349
SHAPE03009,46.03351,10.729127,350
SHAPE03009,46.033134,10.728819,351
SHAPE03009,46.032604,10.728572,352
SHAPE03009,46.032486,10.728501,353
SHAPE03009,46.03239,10.728411,354
SHAPE03009,46.032333,10.728329,355
SHAPE03009,46.032265,10.728209,356
SHAPE03009,46.032215,10.728072,357
SHAPE03009,46.03218,10.727922,358
SHAPE03009,46.03216,10.72771,359
SHAPE03009,46.032177,10.727522,360
SHAPE03009,46.032234,10.727359,361
SHAPE03009,46.032265,10.727284,362
SHAPE03009,46.032406,10.726986,363
SHAPE03009,46.03244,10.727002,364
SHAPE03009,46.032467,10.727,365
SHAPE03009,46.0325,10.726974,366
SHAPE03009,46.032516,10.726945,367
SHAPE03009,46.032524,10.726908,368
SHAPE03009,46.032524,10.726874,369
SHAPE03009,46.032516,10.726837,370
SHAPE03009,46.032497,10.726804,371
SHAPE03009,46.03254,10.726706,372
SHAPE03009,46.032547,10.72669,373
SHAPE03009,46.03257,10.726634,374
SHAPE03009,46.03265,10.726451,375
SHAPE03009,46.03281,10.726017,376
SHAPE03009,46.032997,10.725557,377
SHAPE03009,46.03306,10.72562,378
SHAPE03009,46.03315,10.725717,379
SHAPE03009,46.03326,10.725829,380
SHAPE03013,46.00457,11.33565,1
SHAPE03013,46.00448,11.335498,2
SHAPE03013,46.004448,11.335436,3
SHAPE03013,46.004498,11.33536,4
SHAPE03013,46.004593,11.335129,5
SHAPE03013,46.00464,11.334998,6
SHAPE03013,46.004646,11.334961,7
SHAPE03013,46.004684,11.334823,8
SHAPE03013,46.004704,11.334566,9
SHAPE03013,46.004704,11.334543,10
SHAPE03013,46.004707,11.334504,11
SHAPE03013,46.00472,11.334139,12
SHAPE03013,46.00472,11.334078,13
SHAPE03013,46.004723,11.333999,14
SHAPE03013,46.004726,11.333668,15
SHAPE03013,46.004745,11.333421,16
SHAPE03013,46.004765,11.333159,17
SHAPE03013,46.004826,11.332939,18
SHAPE03013,46.004913,11.332763,19
SHAPE03013,46.004986,11.332682,20
SHAPE03013,46.005043,11.332619,21
SHAPE03013,46.005203,11.332446,22
SHAPE03013,46.005283,11.332317,23
SHAPE03013,46.005367,11.332086,24
SHAPE03013,46.00559,11.33092,25
SHAPE03013,46.00566,11.330405,26
SHAPE03013,46.005684,11.330105,27
SHAPE03013,46.00561,11.329796,28
SHAPE03013,46.00495,11.327929,29
SHAPE03013,46.004837,11.327616,30
SHAPE03013,46.004814,11.327497,31
SHAPE03013,46.004776,11.327293,32
SHAPE03013,46.004776,11.326974,33
SHAPE03013,46.004826,11.326718,34
SHAPE03013,46.00497,11.326091,35
SHAPE03013,46.005226,11.325063,36
SHAPE03013,46.005257,11.324924,37
SHAPE03013,46.005352,11.324319,38
SHAPE03013,46.005444,11.323725,39
SHAPE03013,46.00554,11.323385,40
SHAPE03013,46.005554,11.323313,41
SHAPE03013,46.005756,11.322712,42
SHAPE03013,46.005814,11.322541,43
SHAPE03013,46.00601,11.321961,44
SHAPE03013,46.006184,11.321612,45
SHAPE03013,46.0066,11.321038,46
SHAPE03013,46.00716,11.320316,47
SHAPE03013,46.00752,11.319814,48
SHAPE03013,46.00764,11.319546,49
SHAPE03013,46.00771,11.319333,50
SHAPE03013,46.007805,11.318963,51
SHAPE03013,46.00783,11.318291,52
SHAPE03013,46.007816,11.31637,53
SHAPE03013,46.008347,11.316246,54
SHAPE03013,46.00888,11.316139,55
SHAPE03013,46.008896,11.316254,56
SHAPE03013,46.008896,11.316254,57
SHAPE03013,46.00888,11.316139,58
SHAPE03013,46.008858,11.315965,59
SHAPE03013,46.00884,11.315803,60
SHAPE03013,46.00876,11.315236,61
SHAPE03013,46.008633,11.314279,62
SHAPE03013,46.008602,11.313988,63
SHAPE03013,46.00857,11.31381,64
SHAPE03013,46.008514,11.313406,65
SHAPE03013,46.008488,11.313205,66
SHAPE03013,46.008434,11.312815,67
SHAPE03013,46.008396,11.312546,68
SHAPE03013,46.008472,11.31248,69
SHAPE03013,46.008556,11.312305,70
SHAPE03013,46.008656,11.311992,71
SHAPE03013,46.008728,11.311574,72
SHAPE03013,46.008804,11.311039,73
SHAPE03013,46.00887,11.310261,74
SHAPE03013,46.00899,11.309521,75
SHAPE03013,46.009003,11.309446,76
SHAPE03013,46.00903,11.309472,77
SHAPE03013,46.00906,11.309484,78
SHAPE03013,46.009083,11.309484,79
SHAPE03013,46.0091,11.309475,80
SHAPE03013,46.00912,11.30946,81
SHAPE03013,46.009144,11.30943,82
SHAPE03013,46.009155,11.309392,83
SHAPE03013,46.00916,11.30935,84
SHAPE03013,46.009155,11.309309,85
SHAPE03013,46.00914,11.30927,86
SHAPE03013,46.009113,11.30924,87
SHAPE03013,46.009087,11.309224,88
SHAPE03013,46.00911,11.309041,89
SHAPE03013,46.009167,11.308647,90
SHAPE03013,46.009167,11.308647,91
SHAPE03013,46.00925,11.308042,92
SHAPE03013,46.009518,11.306782,93
SHAPE03013,46.009678,11.305577,94
SHAPE03013,46.009064,11.305481,95
SHAPE03013,46.008545,11.30539,96
SHAPE03013,46.008427,11.305369,97
SHAPE03013,46.00863,11.303236,98
SHAPE03013,46.0087,11.302657,99
SHAPE03013,46.008724,11.302495,100
SHAPE03013,46.00875,11.302382,101
SHAPE03013,46.00877,11.302279,102
SHAPE03013,46.008854,11.301881,103
SHAPE03013,46.009014,11.301382,104
SHAPE03013,46.0092,11.300888,105
SHAPE03013,46.00952,11.30022,106
SHAPE03013,46.010017,11.299169,107
SHAPE03013,46.010036,11.299128,108
SHAPE03016,45.81878,10.956944,1
SHAPE03016,45.81857,10.957269,2
SHAPE03016,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE03016,45.818264,10.957102,4
SHAPE03016,45.817726,10.955867,5
SHAPE03016,45.81759,10.955455,6
SHAPE03016,45.817513,10.95526,7
SHAPE03016,45.817455,10.955171,8
SHAPE03016,45.817448,10.95516,9
SHAPE03016,45.81744,10.955146,10
SHAPE03016,45.81703,10.954501,11
SHAPE03016,45.81678,10.954218,12
SHAPE03016,45.816734,10.954111,13
SHAPE03016,45.81672,10.953992,14
SHAPE03016,45.81672,10.953885,15
SHAPE03016,45.816696,10.953565,16
SHAPE03016,45.816696,10.953249,17
SHAPE03016,45.816742,10.952951,18
SHAPE03016,45.81691,10.952388,19
SHAPE03016,45.817,10.952111,20
SHAPE03016,45.81714,10.951697,21
SHAPE03016,45.817364,10.951196,22
SHAPE03016,45.81767,10.950659,23
SHAPE03016,45.817623,10.950556,24
SHAPE03016,45.81754,10.950409,25
SHAPE03016,45.817345,10.950139,26
SHAPE03016,45.817238,10.949932,27
SHAPE03016,45.817074,10.94962,28
SHAPE03016,45.81705,10.949584,29
SHAPE03016,45.8168,10.949136,30
SHAPE03016,45.81658,10.948709,31
SHAPE03016,45.816452,10.948368,32
SHAPE03016,45.81653,10.948319,33
SHAPE03016,45.81653,10.948319,34
SHAPE03016,45.816452,10.948368,35
SHAPE03016,45.81635,10.948137,36
SHAPE03016,45.816204,10.947835,37
SHAPE03016,45.816196,10.947821,38
SHAPE03016,45.81615,10.94768,39
SHAPE03016,45.816124,10.947529,40
SHAPE03016,45.816093,10.947393,41
SHAPE03016,45.816055,10.947317,42
SHAPE03016,45.815937,10.947098,43
SHAPE03016,45.815895,10.947035,44
SHAPE03016,45.815815,10.946942,45
SHAPE03016,45.81557,10.94666,46
SHAPE03016,45.815495,10.94657,47
SHAPE03016,45.81542,10.946515,48
SHAPE03016,45.815342,10.946479,49
SHAPE03016,45.815266,10.946463,50
SHAPE03016,45.815197,10.946466,51
SHAPE03016,45.815144,10.946493,52
SHAPE03016,45.81509,10.946538,53
SHAPE03016,45.814804,10.946792,54
SHAPE03016,45.814762,10.946821,55
SHAPE03016,45.81472,10.946831,56
SHAPE03016,45.814674,10.946802,57
SHAPE03016,45.814644,10.9468,58
SHAPE03016,45.81462,10.946791,59
SHAPE03016,45.814545,10.9467,60
SHAPE03016,45.814465,10.946525,61
SHAPE03016,45.8144,10.946389,62
SHAPE03016,45.814358,10.946337,63
SHAPE03016,45.81413,10.946106,64
SHAPE03016,45.814037,10.946015,65
SHAPE03016,45.814037,10.946015,66
SHAPE03016,45.813747,10.945722,67
SHAPE03016,45.81348,10.945461,68
SHAPE03016,45.81327,10.945332,69
SHAPE03016,45.81305,10.945247,70
SHAPE03016,45.812927,10.945104,71
SHAPE03016,45.812733,10.944766,72
SHAPE03016,45.812634,10.944707,73
SHAPE03016,45.81252,10.944707,74
SHAPE03016,45.812187,10.94487,75
SHAPE03016,45.81205,10.945085,76
SHAPE03016,45.811848,10.945754,77
SHAPE03016,45.811768,10.945864,78
SHAPE03016,45.811684,10.94588,79
SHAPE03016,45.811497,10.945878,80
SHAPE03016,45.81138,10.945877,81
SHAPE03016,45.811264,10.945871,82
SHAPE03016,45.811153,10.945903,83
SHAPE03016,45.810776,10.946177,84
SHAPE03016,45.81063,10.94625,85
SHAPE03016,45.81046,10.946293,86
SHAPE03016,45.810276,10.946297,87
SHAPE03016,45.810158,10.946293,88
SHAPE03016,45.80991,10.946201,89
SHAPE03016,45.809727,10.946129,90
SHAPE03016,45.809155,10.945983,91
SHAPE03016,45.80877,10.945787,92
SHAPE03016,45.80858,10.945614,93
SHAPE03016,45.808502,10.945461,94
SHAPE03016,45.80837,10.945078,95
SHAPE03016,45.808292,10.944899,96
SHAPE03016,45.808132,10.944053,97
SHAPE03016,45.807793,10.943024,98
SHAPE03016,45.807716,10.942863,99
SHAPE03016,45.807648,10.942799,100
SHAPE03016,45.807327,10.942575,101
SHAPE03016,45.80708,10.942399,102
SHAPE03016,45.805626,10.941264,103
SHAPE03016,45.805458,10.941102,104
SHAPE03016,45.80532,10.940912,105
SHAPE03016,45.80522,10.940801,106
SHAPE03016,45.805176,10.940763,107
SHAPE03016,45.805138,10.940743,108
SHAPE03016,45.805138,10.940743,109
SHAPE03016,45.80512,10.940733,110
SHAPE03016,45.80503,10.940723,111
SHAPE03016,45.80463,10.940715,112
SHAPE03016,45.804543,10.940681,113
SHAPE03016,45.804462,10.940597,114
SHAPE03016,45.804104,10.940021,115
SHAPE03016,45.803215,10.939123,116
SHAPE03016,45.80256,10.938807,117
SHAPE03016,45.802364,10.938784,118
SHAPE03016,45.80215,10.938766,119
SHAPE03016,45.802032,10.938795,120
SHAPE03016,45.80196,10.938812,121
SHAPE03016,45.80187,10.938851,122
SHAPE03016,45.801792,10.938928,123
SHAPE03016,45.8017,10.939167,124
SHAPE03016,45.801647,10.939245,125
SHAPE03016,45.801617,10.93929,126
SHAPE03016,45.801453,10.939417,127
SHAPE03016,45.801285,10.939622,128
SHAPE03016,45.801136,10.939917,129
SHAPE03016,45.801044,10.940035,130
SHAPE03016,45.80093,10.940106,131
SHAPE03016,45.800797,10.940153,132
SHAPE03016,45.800648,10.940147,133
SHAPE03016,45.800568,10.940109,134
SHAPE03016,45.800495,10.940025,135
SHAPE03016,45.80029,10.939692,136
SHAPE03016,45.800137,10.939542,137
SHAPE03016,45.800053,10.939478,138
SHAPE03016,45.799915,10.939404,139
SHAPE03016,45.7998,10.939434,140
SHAPE03016,45.799694,10.939705,141
SHAPE03016,45.799675,10.939854,142
SHAPE03016,45.799675,10.940043,143
SHAPE03016,45.799763,10.940774,144
SHAPE03016,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE03016,45.80007,10.94139,146
SHAPE03016,45.800194,10.941563,147
SHAPE03016,45.800232,10.941711,148
SHAPE03016,45.80023,10.941867,149
SHAPE03016,45.80015,10.942072,150
SHAPE03016,45.80006,10.942221,151
SHAPE03016,45.799778,10.942452,152
SHAPE03016,45.799732,10.942536,153
SHAPE03016,45.799686,10.94264,154
SHAPE03016,45.79967,10.943121,155
SHAPE03016,45.79969,10.944057,156
SHAPE03016,45.799694,10.944924,157
SHAPE03016,45.7997,10.945068,158
SHAPE03016,45.79974,10.945198,159
SHAPE03016,45.80037,10.946694,160
SHAPE03016,45.800438,10.946929,161
SHAPE03016,45.80051,10.947304,162
SHAPE03016,45.800625,10.947608,163
SHAPE03016,45.800888,10.948013,164
SHAPE03016,45.80097,10.948193,165
SHAPE03016,45.801,10.948563,166
SHAPE03016,45.801056,10.949162,167
SHAPE03016,45.801086,10.949357,168
SHAPE03016,45.80112,10.94946,169
SHAPE03016,45.801273,10.949637,170
SHAPE03016,45.801617,10.949981,171
SHAPE03016,45.801685,10.95014,172
SHAPE03016,45.80171,10.950294,173
SHAPE03016,45.8017,10.950467,174
SHAPE03016,45.801678,10.950647,175
SHAPE03016,45.801544,10.951571,176
SHAPE03016,45.80152,10.952095,177
SHAPE03016,45.801594,10.953067,178
SHAPE03016,45.801567,10.953395,179
SHAPE03016,45.801197,10.955417,180
SHAPE03016,45.801167,10.955621,181
SHAPE03016,45.801098,10.955798,182
SHAPE03016,45.801006,10.95589,183
SHAPE03016,45.801006,10.95589,184
SHAPE03016,45.80099,10.955907,185
SHAPE03016,45.800774,10.956024,186
SHAPE03016,45.80073,10.956055,187
SHAPE03016,45.800587,10.956162,188
SHAPE03016,45.80047,10.95626,189
SHAPE03016,45.800236,10.956403,190
SHAPE03016,45.800083,10.956473,191
SHAPE03016,45.79988,10.956477,192
SHAPE03016,45.799652,10.956443,193
SHAPE03016,45.79926,10.956361,194
SHAPE03016,45.798313,10.956334,195
SHAPE03016,45.798176,10.956265,196
SHAPE03016,45.797997,10.956059,197
SHAPE03016,45.797894,10.955828,198
SHAPE03016,45.79783,10.955743,199
SHAPE03016,45.79772,10.955727,200
SHAPE03016,45.79764,10.955784,201
SHAPE03016,45.797577,10.955868,202
SHAPE03016,45.797436,10.956054,203
SHAPE03016,45.797302,10.956154,204
SHAPE03016,45.797077,10.956227,205
SHAPE03016,45.79699,10.956318,206
SHAPE03016,45.79691,10.956615,207
SHAPE03016,45.796722,10.957067,208
SHAPE03016,45.7966,10.957195,209
SHAPE03016,45.79644,10.957267,210
SHAPE03016,45.7963,10.957338,211
SHAPE03016,45.79624,10.957435,212
SHAPE03016,45.79616,10.957603,213
SHAPE03016,45.79583,10.958417,214
SHAPE03016,45.795753,10.958526,215
SHAPE03016,45.795654,10.958584,216
SHAPE03016,45.79478,10.958531,217
SHAPE03016,45.79462,10.958504,218
SHAPE03016,45.794533,10.958501,219
SHAPE03016,45.79448,10.958602,220
SHAPE03016,45.794502,10.958741,221
SHAPE03016,45.794586,10.958888,222
SHAPE03016,45.79474,10.959096,223
SHAPE03016,45.794792,10.959196,224
SHAPE03016,45.794804,10.959285,225
SHAPE03016,45.794746,10.959387,226
SHAPE03016,45.79461,10.959503,227
SHAPE03016,45.794483,10.959677,228
SHAPE03016,45.794426,10.959877,229
SHAPE03016,45.794415,10.960042,230
SHAPE03016,45.794437,10.960202,231
SHAPE03016,45.79448,10.960301,232
SHAPE03016,45.794724,10.960666,233
SHAPE03016,45.79478,10.960816,234
SHAPE03016,45.794933,10.961408,235
SHAPE03016,45.795067,10.96176,236
SHAPE03016,45.795242,10.96211,237
SHAPE03016,45.79539,10.962432,238
SHAPE03016,45.79554,10.962633,239
SHAPE03016,45.795597,10.9628,240
SHAPE03016,45.795647,10.963111,241
SHAPE03016,45.795883,10.96347,242
SHAPE03016,45.79617,10.96376,243
SHAPE03016,45.796207,10.964005,244
SHAPE03016,45.796177,10.964234,245
SHAPE03016,45.79611,10.964481,246
SHAPE03016,45.796047,10.964869,247
SHAPE03016,45.796078,10.965407,248
SHAPE03016,45.796043,10.965994,249
SHAPE03016,45.796043,10.965994,250
SHAPE03016,45.795925,10.967203,251
SHAPE03016,45.795815,10.967743,252
SHAPE03016,45.795643,10.968358,253
SHAPE03016,45.795628,10.968523,254
SHAPE03016,45.795654,10.968671,255
SHAPE03016,45.79571,10.968825,256
SHAPE03016,45.79583,10.969132,257
SHAPE03016,45.79583,10.969246,258
SHAPE03016,45.795803,10.969328,259
SHAPE03016,45.79575,10.969392,260
SHAPE03016,45.79561,10.969489,261
SHAPE03016,45.79552,10.969584,262
SHAPE03016,45.79549,10.969791,263
SHAPE03016,45.79547,10.970002,264
SHAPE03016,45.795444,10.970386,265
SHAPE03016,45.79546,10.970518,266
SHAPE03016,45.795586,10.970713,267
SHAPE03016,45.795704,10.970861,268
SHAPE03016,45.795815,10.97097,269
SHAPE03016,45.795864,10.971082,270
SHAPE03016,45.795887,10.971213,271
SHAPE03016,45.795887,10.971328,272
SHAPE03016,45.79589,10.971405,273
SHAPE03016,45.7959,10.971848,274
SHAPE03016,45.795906,10.972028,275
SHAPE03016,45.795918,10.972077,276
SHAPE03016,45.79594,10.972138,277
SHAPE03016,45.795963,10.97233,278
SHAPE03016,45.79609,10.972649,279
SHAPE03016,45.796177,10.972862,280
SHAPE03016,45.796185,10.97303,281
SHAPE03016,45.79613,10.973188,282
SHAPE03016,45.795773,10.973737,283
SHAPE03016,45.795696,10.973835,284
SHAPE03016,45.79562,10.973909,285
SHAPE03016,45.795483,10.97401,286
SHAPE03016,45.79539,10.974108,287
SHAPE03016,45.79536,10.974232,288
SHAPE03016,45.795383,10.974292,289
SHAPE03025,45.759693,11.143954,1
SHAPE03025,45.759796,11.14362,2
SHAPE03025,45.759808,11.143601,3
SHAPE03025,45.759823,11.143579,4
SHAPE03025,45.75997,11.143317,5
SHAPE03025,45.760036,11.143218,6
SHAPE03025,45.76006,11.143148,7
SHAPE03025,45.760056,11.143085,8
SHAPE03025,45.760025,11.143054,9
SHAPE03025,45.759975,11.143059,10
SHAPE03025,45.75993,11.143099,11
SHAPE03025,45.759895,11.143172,12
SHAPE03025,45.759857,11.143241,13
SHAPE03025,45.759815,11.143292,14
SHAPE03025,45.759766,11.143332,15
SHAPE03025,45.759575,11.143489,16
SHAPE03025,45.759518,11.143522,17
SHAPE03025,45.759464,11.143535,18
SHAPE03025,45.75936,11.143535,19
SHAPE03025,45.759346,11.143535,20
SHAPE03025,45.75918,11.14354,21
SHAPE03025,45.759098,11.143559,22
SHAPE03025,45.75875,11.143713,23
SHAPE03025,45.75846,11.143893,24
SHAPE03025,45.758423,11.143943,25
SHAPE03025,45.758396,11.143983,26
SHAPE03025,45.758377,11.14403,27
SHAPE03025,45.75825,11.144362,28
SHAPE03025,45.75825,11.144362,29
SHAPE03025,45.75809,11.144778,30
SHAPE03025,45.75807,11.144826,31
SHAPE03025,45.75801,11.144786,32
SHAPE03025,45.75781,11.144776,33
SHAPE03025,45.75738,11.144885,34
SHAPE03025,45.756107,11.14476,35
SHAPE03025,45.75601,11.144672,36
SHAPE03025,45.755817,11.144429,37
SHAPE03025,45.75578,11.144301,38
SHAPE03025,45.755775,11.144215,39
SHAPE03025,45.75579,11.144178,40
SHAPE03025,45.75584,11.144132,41
SHAPE03025,45.755917,11.144134,42
SHAPE03025,45.756516,11.144354,43
SHAPE03025,45.756622,11.144308,44
SHAPE03025,45.756714,11.144234,45
SHAPE03025,45.75679,11.144124,46
SHAPE03025,45.756916,11.143859,47
SHAPE03025,45.75697,11.143627,48
SHAPE03025,45.756985,11.143335,49
SHAPE03025,45.756973,11.143022,50
SHAPE03025,45.756977,11.142821,51
SHAPE03025,45.757027,11.142593,52
SHAPE03025,45.757137,11.142442,53
SHAPE03025,45.758446,11.142033,54
SHAPE03025,45.7586,11.141846,55
SHAPE03025,45.758713,11.141542,56
SHAPE03025,45.758812,11.141122,57
SHAPE03025,45.758945,11.1408,58
SHAPE03025,45.759262,11.140247,59
SHAPE03025,45.759502,11.139933,60
SHAPE03025,45.759712,11.139782,61
SHAPE03025,45.759907,11.139638,62
SHAPE03025,45.760094,11.139548,63
SHAPE03025,45.76015,11.139476,64
SHAPE03025,45.760143,11.139374,65
SHAPE03025,45.76008,11.139325,66
SHAPE03025,45.759983,11.13937,67
SHAPE03025,45.759705,11.139642,68
SHAPE03025,45.759212,11.13991,69
SHAPE03025,45.759087,11.140064,70
SHAPE03025,45.758896,11.140314,71
SHAPE03025,45.758595,11.140711,72
SHAPE03025,45.75792,11.141226,73
SHAPE03025,45.757793,11.14127,74
SHAPE03025,45.75763,11.141299,75
SHAPE03025,45.75727,11.141259,76
SHAPE03025,45.75712,11.141294,77
SHAPE03025,45.757046,11.141379,78
SHAPE03025,45.756935,11.141541,79
SHAPE03025,45.756878,11.141559,80
SHAPE03025,45.756813,11.141535,81
SHAPE03025,45.75679,11.141446,82
SHAPE03025,45.756824,11.141353,83
SHAPE03025,45.757004,11.141232,84
SHAPE03025,45.75736,11.140922,85
SHAPE03025,45.757927,11.140196,86
SHAPE03025,45.75816,11.13999,87
SHAPE03025,45.75872,11.139678,88
SHAPE03025,45.75883,11.139595,89
SHAPE03025,45.758904,11.13947,90
SHAPE03025,45.75917,11.138702,91
SHAPE03025,45.759296,11.138535,92
SHAPE03025,45.759457,11.138467,93
SHAPE03025,45.759552,11.138453,94
SHAPE03025,45.75967,11.138401,95
SHAPE03025,45.75979,11.13824,96
SHAPE03025,45.759926,11.137913,97
SHAPE03025,45.76017,11.13738,98
SHAPE03025,45.76043,11.137089,99
SHAPE03025,45.760582,11.136927,100
SHAPE03025,45.760765,11.136718,101
SHAPE03025,45.761093,11.136189,102
SHAPE03025,45.761192,11.136065,103
SHAPE03025,45.76122,11.135982,104
SHAPE03025,45.761223,11.135904,105
SHAPE03025,45.761173,11.135829,106
SHAPE03025,45.761105,11.135814,107
SHAPE03025,45.761044,11.135877,108
SHAPE03025,45.761005,11.136066,109
SHAPE03025,45.760914,11.136245,110
SHAPE03025,45.760773,11.136401,111
SHAPE03025,45.760643,11.136532,112
SHAPE03025,45.760517,11.136621,113
SHAPE03025,45.760254,11.13677,114
SHAPE03025,45.7601,11.136909,115
SHAPE03025,45.759483,11.137687,116
SHAPE03025,45.759388,11.137725,117
SHAPE03025,45.759045,11.13783,118
SHAPE03025,45.758923,11.137916,119
SHAPE03025,45.75881,11.138068,120
SHAPE03025,45.758728,11.138112,121
SHAPE03025,45.75866,11.138083,122
SHAPE03025,45.75864,11.137983,123
SHAPE03025,45.75868,11.137898,124
SHAPE03025,45.759335,11.137447,125
SHAPE03025,45.759663,11.137065,126
SHAPE03025,45.759727,11.136906,127
SHAPE03025,45.759842,11.136562,128
SHAPE03025,45.759975,11.13632,129
SHAPE03025,45.76014,11.1361,130
SHAPE03025,45.760315,11.135946,131
SHAPE03025,45.76046,11.13587,132
SHAPE03025,45.760544,11.135817,133
SHAPE03025,45.76058,11.135734,134
SHAPE03025,45.760548,11.135646,135
SHAPE03025,45.760487,11.135616,136
SHAPE03025,45.760403,11.135663,137
SHAPE03025,45.75973,11.136269,138
SHAPE03025,45.759613,11.1365,139
SHAPE03025,45.7595,11.136721,140
SHAPE03025,45.759327,11.13688,141
SHAPE03025,45.759045,11.13701,142
SHAPE03025,45.75883,11.137075,143
SHAPE03025,45.75859,11.137085,144
SHAPE03025,45.758476,11.137157,145
SHAPE03025,45.75836,11.13734,146
SHAPE03025,45.758316,11.137528,147
SHAPE03025,45.758316,11.137717,148
SHAPE03025,45.758255,11.137784,149
SHAPE03025,45.75817,11.137774,150
SHAPE03025,45.758137,11.137685,151
SHAPE03025,45.758152,11.137514,152
SHAPE03025,45.75828,11.137137,153
SHAPE03025,45.75841,11.13693,154
SHAPE03025,45.75852,11.136844,155
SHAPE03025,45.75883,11.136678,156
SHAPE03025,45.759018,11.136517,157
SHAPE03025,45.759247,11.136243,158
SHAPE03025,45.759876,11.135421,159
SHAPE03025,45.76138,11.133317,160
SHAPE03025,45.761833,11.132918,161
SHAPE03025,45.762604,11.132352,162
SHAPE03025,45.762802,11.132107,163
SHAPE03025,45.763023,11.131909,164
SHAPE03025,45.7639,11.131319,165
SHAPE03025,45.764065,11.131267,166
SHAPE03025,45.764175,11.131292,167
SHAPE03025,45.764286,11.131374,168
SHAPE03025,45.764347,11.131413,169
SHAPE03025,45.76443,11.13139,170
SHAPE03025,45.76446,11.13131,171
SHAPE03025,45.764416,11.131189,172
SHAPE03025,45.76436,11.131103,173
SHAPE03025,45.764275,11.131052,174
SHAPE03025,45.764145,11.131033,175
SHAPE03025,45.76388,11.131125,176
SHAPE03025,45.76347,11.13121,177
SHAPE03025,45.763397,11.131207,178
SHAPE03025,45.76336,11.13116,179
SHAPE03025,45.76335,11.131096,180
SHAPE03025,45.76337,11.131039,181
SHAPE03025,45.763405,11.130996,182
SHAPE03025,45.76362,11.131016,183
SHAPE03025,45.763763,11.130996,184
SHAPE03025,45.76442,11.130647,185
SHAPE03025,45.76454,11.130595,186
SHAPE03025,45.764645,11.130587,187
SHAPE03025,45.764736,11.130676,188
SHAPE03025,45.764816,11.130838,189
SHAPE03025,45.764874,11.131048,190
SHAPE03025,45.764927,11.13113,191
SHAPE03025,45.76502,11.131156,192
SHAPE03025,45.765125,11.131138,193
SHAPE03025,45.765263,11.130796,194
SHAPE03025,45.765385,11.130371,195
SHAPE03025,45.765507,11.130045,196
SHAPE03025,45.76556,11.129906,197
SHAPE03025,45.76556,11.129906,198
SHAPE03025,45.76559,11.129832,199
SHAPE03025,45.765694,11.129641,200
SHAPE03025,45.765923,11.129174,201
SHAPE03025,45.76594,11.129141,202
SHAPE03025,45.766132,11.128752,203
SHAPE03025,45.766476,11.12826,204
SHAPE03025,45.766537,11.128161,205
SHAPE03025,45.766537,11.128161,206
SHAPE03025,45.766613,11.128045,207
SHAPE03025,45.766666,11.128014,208
SHAPE03025,45.766922,11.127867,209
SHAPE03025,45.767357,11.127728,210
SHAPE03025,45.767567,11.127589,211
SHAPE03025,45.767864,11.127281,212
SHAPE03025,45.768253,11.126847,213
SHAPE03025,45.768642,11.126342,214
SHAPE03025,45.76881,11.126187,215
SHAPE03025,45.769245,11.125994,216
SHAPE03025,45.769344,11.125868,217
SHAPE03025,45.769787,11.125147,218
SHAPE03025,45.769943,11.124974,219
SHAPE03025,45.770103,11.124919,220
SHAPE03025,45.77066,11.124797,221
SHAPE03025,45.77095,11.124462,222
SHAPE03025,45.771114,11.12433,223
SHAPE03025,45.77124,11.124309,224
SHAPE03025,45.77148,11.124342,225
SHAPE03025,45.77182,11.124453,226
SHAPE03025,45.772007,11.124484,227
SHAPE03025,45.77218,11.124468,228
SHAPE03025,45.772358,11.124391,229
SHAPE03025,45.77246,11.12419,230
SHAPE03025,45.772526,11.123907,231
SHAPE03025,45.772503,11.123356,232
SHAPE03025,45.772514,11.12306,233
SHAPE03025,45.772564,11.122716,234
SHAPE03025,45.77269,11.122233,235
SHAPE03025,45.77277,11.122037,236
SHAPE03025,45.772926,11.121794,237
SHAPE03025,45.773144,11.121645,238
SHAPE03025,45.77349,11.121402,239
SHAPE03025,45.7738,11.121256,240
SHAPE03025,45.773956,11.121291,241
SHAPE03025,45.77409,11.1214,242
SHAPE03025,45.774155,11.121531,243
SHAPE03025,45.77427,11.121858,244
SHAPE03025,45.77438,11.122048,245
SHAPE03025,45.774445,11.122112,246
SHAPE03025,45.774487,11.122136,247
SHAPE03025,45.774487,11.122136,248
SHAPE03025,45.77458,11.122187,249
SHAPE03025,45.774723,11.122182,250
SHAPE03025,45.77491,11.122053,251
SHAPE03025,45.77507,11.121831,252
SHAPE03025,45.775524,11.120932,253
SHAPE03025,45.7757,11.120663,254
SHAPE03025,45.775852,11.120532,255
SHAPE03025,45.775993,11.12046,256
SHAPE03025,45.776157,11.120427,257
SHAPE03025,45.77635,11.120429,258
SHAPE03025,45.77655,11.120472,259
SHAPE03025,45.7767,11.120452,260
SHAPE03025,45.776825,11.120391,261
SHAPE03025,45.77699,11.120225,262
SHAPE03025,45.777115,11.120131,263
SHAPE03025,45.77718,11.120093,264
SHAPE03025,45.777287,11.120059,265
SHAPE03025,45.777374,11.120056,266
SHAPE03025,45.77749,11.120064,267
SHAPE03025,45.778107,11.120296,268
SHAPE03025,45.778786,11.120552,269
SHAPE03025,45.77897,11.120707,270
SHAPE03025,45.7791,11.120959,271
SHAPE03025,45.779198,11.121397,272
SHAPE03025,45.779224,11.121663,273
SHAPE03025,45.77919,11.121846,274
SHAPE03025,45.778774,11.122736,275
SHAPE03025,45.77872,11.123038,276
SHAPE03025,45.77874,11.123354,277
SHAPE03025,45.778797,11.123626,278
SHAPE03025,45.778908,11.123808,279
SHAPE03025,45.77911,11.124005,280
SHAPE03025,45.77964,11.124439,281
SHAPE03025,45.7799,11.124619,282
SHAPE03025,45.780003,11.124655,283
SHAPE03025,45.780155,11.12466,284
SHAPE03025,45.78045,11.124623,285
SHAPE03025,45.78086,11.124573,286
SHAPE03025,45.78099,11.124524,287
SHAPE03025,45.7811,11.124456,288
SHAPE03025,45.781143,11.124432,289
SHAPE03025,45.78114,11.124399,290
SHAPE03025,45.78114,11.124399,291
SHAPE03025,45.781136,11.12437,292
SHAPE03025,45.781166,11.124295,293
SHAPE03025,45.7812,11.124254,294
SHAPE03025,45.781265,11.12426,295
SHAPE03025,45.781345,11.124297,296
SHAPE03025,45.7814,11.124346,297
SHAPE03025,45.781513,11.124486,298
SHAPE03025,45.782185,11.125873,299
SHAPE03025,45.78225,11.125983,300
SHAPE03025,45.782314,11.126033,301
SHAPE03025,45.78247,11.126077,302
SHAPE03025,45.7826,11.126076,303
SHAPE03025,45.782654,11.126045,304
SHAPE03025,45.78268,11.125977,305
SHAPE03025,45.7827,11.125858,306
SHAPE03025,45.78277,11.125392,307
SHAPE03025,45.78278,11.125214,308
SHAPE03025,45.782772,11.124728,309
SHAPE03025,45.782764,11.124425,310
SHAPE03025,45.782734,11.124186,311
SHAPE03025,45.782608,11.123704,312
SHAPE03025,45.782505,11.123192,313
SHAPE03025,45.782448,11.122775,314
SHAPE03025,45.78239,11.122352,315
SHAPE03025,45.78237,11.122019,316
SHAPE03025,45.782383,11.121821,317
SHAPE03025,45.782406,11.121645,318
SHAPE03025,45.782417,11.121604,319
SHAPE03025,45.78248,11.121339,320
SHAPE03025,45.782757,11.120886,321
SHAPE03025,45.782864,11.120653,322
SHAPE03025,45.78292,11.12037,323
SHAPE03025,45.782894,11.120014,324
SHAPE03025,45.782803,11.119593,325
SHAPE03025,45.782795,11.119534,326
SHAPE03025,45.78271,11.118678,327
SHAPE03025,45.78271,11.118678,328
SHAPE03025,45.7827,11.118549,329
SHAPE03025,45.78268,11.117814,330
SHAPE03025,45.782665,11.117643,331
SHAPE03025,45.78265,11.117471,332
SHAPE03025,45.78254,11.11707,333
SHAPE03025,45.78236,11.116712,334
SHAPE03025,45.78234,11.116606,335
SHAPE03025,45.782356,11.1162,336
SHAPE03025,45.78232,11.115817,337
SHAPE03025,45.782284,11.115376,338
SHAPE03025,45.782253,11.115098,339
SHAPE03025,45.782265,11.114896,340
SHAPE03025,45.78232,11.114684,341
SHAPE03025,45.78251,11.114273,342
SHAPE03025,45.78251,11.114273,343
SHAPE03025,45.782578,11.11412,344
SHAPE03025,45.782623,11.114016,345
SHAPE03025,45.78268,11.113877,346
SHAPE03025,45.782776,11.113748,347
SHAPE03025,45.78292,11.113668,348
SHAPE03025,45.78302,11.113636,349
SHAPE03025,45.783165,11.113619,350
SHAPE03025,45.78333,11.113684,351
SHAPE03025,45.783398,11.113771,352
SHAPE03025,45.783497,11.113892,353
SHAPE03025,45.783596,11.113928,354
SHAPE03025,45.783733,11.113912,355
SHAPE03025,45.78398,11.113729,356
SHAPE03025,45.784267,11.113448,357
SHAPE03025,45.784565,11.113145,358
SHAPE03025,45.78472,11.112908,359
SHAPE03025,45.784863,11.11267,360
SHAPE03025,45.784977,11.112377,361
SHAPE03025,45.785038,11.112023,362
SHAPE03025,45.78508,11.111465,363
SHAPE03025,45.78509,11.111261,364
SHAPE03025,45.78528,11.110387,365
SHAPE03025,45.785385,11.110072,366
SHAPE03025,45.78553,11.109816,367
SHAPE03025,45.785645,11.109685,368
SHAPE03025,45.785774,11.109605,369
SHAPE03025,45.786377,11.109199,370
SHAPE03025,45.78658,11.109092,371
SHAPE03025,45.786785,11.109029,372
SHAPE03025,45.786945,11.109045,373
SHAPE03025,45.787106,11.109113,374
SHAPE03025,45.78723,11.109228,375
SHAPE03025,45.787323,11.109383,376
SHAPE03025,45.78768,11.110319,377
SHAPE03025,45.787792,11.110582,378
SHAPE03025,45.78793,11.110788,379
SHAPE03025,45.78817,11.11106,380
SHAPE03025,45.78858,11.111462,381
SHAPE03025,45.788895,11.111702,382
SHAPE03025,45.78907,11.111794,383
SHAPE03025,45.78926,11.111843,384
SHAPE03025,45.78955,11.111887,385
SHAPE03025,45.78969,11.111911,386
SHAPE03025,45.789776,11.11194,387
SHAPE03025,45.789776,11.11194,388
SHAPE03025,45.790054,11.112036,389
SHAPE03025,45.790283,11.112177,390
SHAPE03025,45.79033,11.112249,391
SHAPE03025,45.790432,11.11243,392
SHAPE03025,45.79077,11.113514,393
SHAPE03025,45.791,11.113924,394
SHAPE03025,45.79125,11.11427,395
SHAPE03025,45.791634,11.114731,396
SHAPE03025,45.79178,11.114995,397
SHAPE03025,45.7919,11.115325,398
SHAPE03025,45.791954,11.115465,399
SHAPE03025,45.79202,11.115555,400
SHAPE03025,45.79216,11.115589,401
SHAPE03025,45.79233,11.115566,402
SHAPE03025,45.792473,11.115533,403
SHAPE03025,45.792614,11.115389,404
SHAPE03025,45.792698,11.115216,405
SHAPE03025,45.79274,11.114989,406
SHAPE03025,45.792747,11.114644,407
SHAPE03025,45.79259,11.112771,408
SHAPE03025,45.79241,11.111803,409
SHAPE03025,45.792194,11.110827,410
SHAPE03025,45.79212,11.110265,411
SHAPE03025,45.792107,11.109771,412
SHAPE03025,45.792114,11.109379,413
SHAPE03025,45.79214,11.109147,414
SHAPE03025,45.79219,11.108888,415
SHAPE03025,45.792282,11.108735,416
SHAPE03025,45.79241,11.108597,417
SHAPE03025,45.792583,11.108427,418
SHAPE03025,45.792847,11.10817,419
SHAPE03025,45.793293,11.107863,420
SHAPE03025,45.79393,11.107537,421
SHAPE03025,45.79394,11.10753,422
SHAPE03025,45.794186,11.107404,423
SHAPE03025,45.794186,11.107404,424
SHAPE03025,45.794907,11.107034,425
SHAPE03025,45.795273,11.106807,426
SHAPE03025,45.795517,11.106647,427
SHAPE03025,45.795662,11.106554,428
SHAPE03025,45.79586,11.106369,429
SHAPE03025,45.796017,11.10618,430
SHAPE03025,45.796234,11.105861,431
SHAPE03025,45.796463,11.105433,432
SHAPE03025,45.796463,11.105433,433
SHAPE03025,45.796577,11.105217,434
SHAPE03025,45.796665,11.105042,435
SHAPE03025,45.79691,11.104536,436
SHAPE03025,45.797073,11.104128,437
SHAPE03025,45.797195,11.103817,438
SHAPE03025,45.79732,11.103624,439
SHAPE03025,45.797695,11.103291,440
SHAPE03025,45.797882,11.103093,441
SHAPE03025,45.79805,11.102879,442
SHAPE03025,45.798203,11.102672,443
SHAPE03025,45.79842,11.102509,444
SHAPE03025,45.798584,11.102453,445
SHAPE03025,45.798717,11.1024,446
SHAPE03025,45.798786,11.102349,447
SHAPE03025,45.798832,11.102288,448
SHAPE03025,45.798897,11.102173,449
SHAPE03025,45.79895,11.102035,450
SHAPE03025,45.799007,11.101812,451
SHAPE03025,45.79906,11.101569,452
SHAPE03025,45.799107,11.101385,453
SHAPE03025,45.799187,11.101279,454
SHAPE03025,45.799263,11.101233,455
SHAPE03025,45.799355,11.101197,456
SHAPE03025,45.799526,11.101205,457
SHAPE03025,45.799698,11.101228,458
SHAPE03025,45.799908,11.101208,459
SHAPE03025,45.800045,11.10123,460
SHAPE03025,45.80022,11.101256,461
SHAPE03025,45.800285,11.101254,462
SHAPE03025,45.800404,11.101214,463
SHAPE03025,45.80053,11.101092,464
SHAPE03025,45.800686,11.100912,465
SHAPE03025,45.800797,11.100718,466
SHAPE03025,45.800873,11.100491,467
SHAPE03025,45.801178,11.099766,468
SHAPE03025,45.801308,11.099551,469
SHAPE03025,45.801533,11.099421,470
SHAPE03025,45.801838,11.099319,471
SHAPE03025,45.80205,11.099159,472
SHAPE03025,45.80235,11.099005,473
SHAPE03025,45.802505,11.098925,474
SHAPE03025,45.802616,11.098837,475
SHAPE03025,45.802853,11.098589,476
SHAPE03025,45.802937,11.098513,477
SHAPE03025,45.80299,11.098483,478
SHAPE03025,45.803112,11.098467,479
SHAPE03025,45.803226,11.098538,480
SHAPE03025,45.80339,11.098625,481
SHAPE03025,45.803566,11.098703,482
SHAPE03025,45.804047,11.098845,483
SHAPE03025,45.804146,11.098866,484
SHAPE03025,45.80425,11.098849,485
SHAPE03025,45.80435,11.098798,486
SHAPE03025,45.80444,11.098739,487
SHAPE03025,45.80456,11.098706,488
SHAPE03025,45.805145,11.098685,489
SHAPE03025,45.805405,11.098702,490
SHAPE03025,45.805557,11.098733,491
SHAPE03025,45.80571,11.098783,492
SHAPE03025,45.805786,11.098803,493
SHAPE03025,45.80587,11.098804,494
SHAPE03025,45.805973,11.098772,495
SHAPE03025,45.80632,11.098583,496
SHAPE03025,45.806423,11.098513,497
SHAPE03025,45.80657,11.098369,498
SHAPE03025,45.806686,11.098179,499
SHAPE03025,45.80679,11.098027,500
SHAPE03025,45.806904,11.097897,501
SHAPE03025,45.807068,11.097743,502
SHAPE03025,45.807156,11.097664,503
SHAPE03025,45.80723,11.097561,504
SHAPE03025,45.807293,11.097447,505
SHAPE03025,45.807354,11.097307,506
SHAPE03025,45.80742,11.097207,507
SHAPE03025,45.80751,11.097136,508
SHAPE03025,45.8077,11.097046,509
SHAPE03025,45.8079,11.09698,510
SHAPE03025,45.808178,11.096967,511
SHAPE03025,45.808414,11.096926,512
SHAPE03025,45.808613,11.096839,513
SHAPE03025,45.808758,11.096754,514
SHAPE03025,45.808926,11.096613,515
SHAPE03025,45.80904,11.096492,516
SHAPE03025,45.80904,11.096492,517
SHAPE03025,45.809105,11.096426,518
SHAPE03025,45.80934,11.096014,519
SHAPE03025,45.809605,11.095613,520
SHAPE03025,45.809742,11.095501,521
SHAPE03025,45.809875,11.095514,522
SHAPE03025,45.810047,11.0956,523
SHAPE03025,45.810097,11.095636,524
SHAPE03025,45.81023,11.095726,525
SHAPE03025,45.810356,11.095796,526
SHAPE03025,45.81055,11.095789,527
SHAPE03025,45.81076,11.095839,528
SHAPE03025,45.811066,11.096085,529
SHAPE03025,45.81115,11.096149,530
SHAPE03025,45.81123,11.096199,531
SHAPE03025,45.81136,11.096217,532
SHAPE03025,45.81151,11.096194,533
SHAPE03025,45.811626,11.096145,534
SHAPE03025,45.812023,11.095881,535
SHAPE03025,45.812275,11.095701,536
SHAPE03025,45.812435,11.095534,537
SHAPE03025,45.81272,11.095128,538
SHAPE03025,45.812878,11.09498,539
SHAPE03025,45.813046,11.094876,540
SHAPE03025,45.81322,11.09485,541
SHAPE03025,45.81355,11.094839,542
SHAPE03025,45.81418,11.094766,543
SHAPE03025,45.814327,11.09479,544
SHAPE03025,45.814503,11.094892,545
SHAPE03025,45.814606,11.095017,546
SHAPE03025,45.814674,11.095122,547
SHAPE03025,45.815002,11.095602,548
SHAPE03025,45.815235,11.096027,549
SHAPE03025,45.815346,11.096375,550
SHAPE03025,45.815384,11.09645,551
SHAPE03025,45.815445,11.096491,552
SHAPE03025,45.815495,11.096481,553
SHAPE03025,45.815586,11.096442,554
SHAPE03025,45.81562,11.096415,555
SHAPE03025,45.815754,11.096013,556
SHAPE03025,45.815796,11.095571,557
SHAPE03025,45.81586,11.095343,558
SHAPE03025,45.81597,11.095242,559
SHAPE03025,45.816196,11.09518,560
SHAPE03025,45.81637,11.09511,561
SHAPE03025,45.816532,11.094953,562
SHAPE03025,45.816765,11.09478,563
SHAPE03025,45.816914,11.094601,564
SHAPE03025,45.816914,11.094601,565
SHAPE03025,45.816982,11.094519,566
SHAPE03025,45.817207,11.094233,567
SHAPE03025,45.817425,11.093912,568
SHAPE03025,45.817593,11.093572,569
SHAPE03025,45.81773,11.093277,570
SHAPE03025,45.817856,11.093084,571
SHAPE03025,45.818108,11.092663,572
SHAPE03025,45.818237,11.092399,573
SHAPE03025,45.818367,11.092108,574
SHAPE03025,45.818474,11.09194,575
SHAPE03025,45.81854,11.091839,576
SHAPE03025,45.81866,11.091692,577
SHAPE03025,45.81866,11.091692,578
SHAPE03025,45.818832,11.091482,579
SHAPE03025,45.818844,11.091473,580
SHAPE03025,45.819134,11.091192,581
SHAPE03025,45.819653,11.090929,582
SHAPE03025,45.82003,11.090749,583
SHAPE03025,45.820274,11.090686,584
SHAPE03025,45.820538,11.090642,585
SHAPE03025,45.820732,11.090683,586
SHAPE03025,45.820885,11.090731,587
SHAPE03025,45.821507,11.090966,588
SHAPE03025,45.821857,11.090948,589
SHAPE03025,45.82229,11.090887,590
SHAPE03025,45.822525,11.090783,591
SHAPE03025,45.82273,11.090677,592
SHAPE03025,45.822914,11.090494,593
SHAPE03025,45.823013,11.090335,594
SHAPE03025,45.823105,11.09008,595
SHAPE03025,45.82313,11.089854,596
SHAPE03025,45.823074,11.089504,597
SHAPE03025,45.822975,11.089068,598
SHAPE03025,45.822945,11.088927,599
SHAPE03025,45.82295,11.088801,600
SHAPE03025,45.822968,11.088704,601
SHAPE03025,45.823017,11.088634,602
SHAPE03025,45.823143,11.088528,603
SHAPE03025,45.82347,11.088099,604
SHAPE03025,45.82367,11.087711,605
SHAPE03025,45.823826,11.087316,606
SHAPE03025,45.82401,11.086735,607
SHAPE03025,45.82417,11.086346,608
SHAPE03025,45.82432,11.086116,609
SHAPE03025,45.824474,11.085883,610
SHAPE03025,45.82457,11.08569,611
SHAPE03025,45.824688,11.085577,612
SHAPE03025,45.82487,11.085472,613
SHAPE03025,45.825005,11.085323,614
SHAPE03025,45.82509,11.085176,615
SHAPE03025,45.82515,11.085052,616
SHAPE03025,45.825283,11.084424,617
SHAPE03025,45.82573,11.083419,618
SHAPE03025,45.825836,11.08325,619
SHAPE03025,45.82594,11.083174,620
SHAPE03025,45.826294,11.083067,621
SHAPE03025,45.82648,11.082914,622
SHAPE03025,45.826626,11.082644,623
SHAPE03025,45.826767,11.082145,624
SHAPE03025,45.826836,11.081921,625
SHAPE03025,45.82693,11.081694,626
SHAPE03025,45.826992,11.081587,627
SHAPE03025,45.827118,11.081511,628
SHAPE03025,45.82721,11.081407,629
SHAPE03025,45.82736,11.08111,630
SHAPE03025,45.827454,11.081,631
SHAPE03025,45.827682,11.080876,632
SHAPE03025,45.827843,11.080733,633
SHAPE03025,45.828094,11.080271,634
SHAPE03025,45.828247,11.079998,635
SHAPE03025,45.828312,11.079941,636
SHAPE03025,45.828445,11.079924,637
SHAPE03025,45.828583,11.079837,638
SHAPE03025,45.828712,11.079691,639
SHAPE03025,45.828808,11.079479,640
SHAPE03025,45.828873,11.079368,641
SHAPE03025,45.828987,11.079274,642
SHAPE03025,45.82907,11.079152,643
SHAPE03025,45.829147,11.078897,644
SHAPE03025,45.82917,11.078829,645
SHAPE03025,45.829216,11.078777,646
SHAPE03025,45.829258,11.078773,647
SHAPE03025,45.829296,11.078817,648
SHAPE03025,45.829388,11.079045,649
SHAPE03025,45.82952,11.079196,650
SHAPE03025,45.82973,11.07945,651
SHAPE03025,45.829872,11.079844,652
SHAPE03025,45.82997,11.080396,653
SHAPE03025,45.8301,11.080824,654
SHAPE03025,45.83021,11.081129,655
SHAPE03025,45.830296,11.081303,656
SHAPE03025,45.83048,11.081361,657
SHAPE03025,45.830612,11.081244,658
SHAPE03025,45.830715,11.080991,659
SHAPE03025,45.830856,11.080509,660
SHAPE03025,45.83106,11.079332,661
SHAPE03025,45.83107,11.079134,662
SHAPE03025,45.831127,11.078995,663
SHAPE03025,45.831245,11.078931,664
SHAPE03025,45.83142,11.078919,665
SHAPE03025,45.83156,11.078857,666
SHAPE03025,45.831627,11.07875,667
SHAPE03025,45.831646,11.078597,668
SHAPE03025,45.831635,11.078277,669
SHAPE03025,45.83162,11.078069,670
SHAPE03025,45.831654,11.077869,671
SHAPE03025,45.83176,11.077678,672
SHAPE03025,45.83196,11.07747,673
SHAPE03025,45.83209,11.077364,674
SHAPE03025,45.83261,11.077041,675
SHAPE03025,45.83278,11.076993,676
SHAPE03025,45.832977,11.076985,677
SHAPE03025,45.83315,11.077014,678
SHAPE03025,45.83333,11.076998,679
SHAPE03025,45.83352,11.076886,680
SHAPE03025,45.83377,11.07674,681
SHAPE03025,45.83417,11.076602,682
SHAPE03025,45.835106,11.076304,683
SHAPE03025,45.8356,11.076201,684
SHAPE03025,45.83588,11.076189,685
SHAPE03025,45.836296,11.076239,686
SHAPE03025,45.83645,11.076294,687
SHAPE03025,45.836517,11.07636,688
SHAPE03025,45.836567,11.076479,689
SHAPE03025,45.836613,11.076725,690
SHAPE03025,45.83661,11.076855,691
SHAPE03025,45.83661,11.076855,692
SHAPE03025,45.836586,11.077468,693
SHAPE03025,45.836628,11.077703,694
SHAPE03025,45.83674,11.077871,695
SHAPE03025,45.83687,11.078011,696
SHAPE03025,45.836994,11.078072,697
SHAPE03025,45.83724,11.07806,698
SHAPE03025,45.837326,11.078004,699
SHAPE03025,45.837437,11.077917,700
SHAPE03025,45.83753,11.077886,701
SHAPE03025,45.83771,11.07794,702
SHAPE03025,45.837963,11.078049,703
SHAPE03025,45.838203,11.078032,704
SHAPE03025,45.83842,11.07797,705
SHAPE03025,45.83862,11.077846,706
SHAPE03025,45.83879,11.077686,707
SHAPE03025,45.83891,11.077529,708
SHAPE03025,45.839203,11.076954,709
SHAPE03025,45.83935,11.076679,710
SHAPE03025,45.83944,11.07655,711
SHAPE03025,45.839558,11.076461,712
SHAPE03025,45.839718,11.076426,713
SHAPE03025,45.839893,11.076418,714
SHAPE03025,45.84014,11.076452,715
SHAPE03025,45.840363,11.076372,716
SHAPE03025,45.840702,11.076197,717
SHAPE03025,45.84091,11.076088,718
SHAPE03025,45.84106,11.076084,719
SHAPE03025,45.841324,11.076083,720
SHAPE03025,45.84165,11.076049,721
SHAPE03025,45.84179,11.076115,722
SHAPE03025,45.841858,11.076204,723
SHAPE03025,45.842007,11.076494,724
SHAPE03025,45.84214,11.076784,725
SHAPE03025,45.842266,11.0769,726
SHAPE03025,45.84248,11.076943,727
SHAPE03025,45.842697,11.076866,728
SHAPE03025,45.843063,11.076571,729
SHAPE03025,45.843212,11.076401,730
SHAPE03025,45.843353,11.076214,731
SHAPE03025,45.84356,11.076077,732
SHAPE03025,45.84376,11.075862,733
SHAPE03025,45.843876,11.075627,734
SHAPE03025,45.84395,11.075413,735
SHAPE03025,45.84396,11.075195,736
SHAPE03025,45.843964,11.074913,737
SHAPE03025,45.84401,11.074794,738
SHAPE03025,45.844116,11.074669,739
SHAPE03025,45.844475,11.074383,740
SHAPE03025,45.844822,11.074183,741
SHAPE03025,45.844975,11.074167,742
SHAPE03025,45.844975,11.074167,743
SHAPE03025,45.845013,11.074163,744
SHAPE03025,45.84515,11.074184,745
SHAPE03025,45.845287,11.07426,746
SHAPE03025,45.84558,11.07435,747
SHAPE03025,45.845867,11.074363,748
SHAPE03025,45.846733,11.074205,749
SHAPE03025,45.846924,11.074142,750
SHAPE03025,45.847054,11.074004,751
SHAPE03025,45.847137,11.073766,752
SHAPE03025,45.847244,11.073547,753
SHAPE03025,45.84727,11.073266,754
SHAPE03025,45.84725,11.073068,755
SHAPE03025,45.847244,11.07287,756
SHAPE03025,45.8473,11.072699,757
SHAPE03025,45.847458,11.072524,758
SHAPE03025,45.847946,11.072426,759
SHAPE03025,45.848343,11.072488,760
SHAPE03025,45.84875,11.072655,761
SHAPE03025,45.848904,11.072702,762
SHAPE03025,45.849037,11.072668,763
SHAPE03025,45.84925,11.072512,764
SHAPE03025,45.84937,11.072332,765
SHAPE03025,45.849457,11.072234,766
SHAPE03025,45.84956,11.072227,767
SHAPE03025,45.84965,11.072292,768
SHAPE03025,45.8497,11.072523,769
SHAPE03025,45.849834,11.072811,770
SHAPE03025,45.849995,11.072958,771
SHAPE03025,45.85022,11.073131,772
SHAPE03025,45.85038,11.073219,773
SHAPE03025,45.85049,11.073256,774
SHAPE03025,45.850594,11.07325,775
SHAPE03025,45.85069,11.073218,776
SHAPE03025,45.850796,11.073138,777
SHAPE03025,45.850918,11.073048,778
SHAPE03025,45.850937,11.073035,779
SHAPE03025,45.850937,11.073035,780
SHAPE03025,45.850918,11.073048,781
SHAPE03025,45.850952,11.073142,782
SHAPE03025,45.851025,11.073246,783
SHAPE03025,45.8511,11.073236,784
SHAPE03025,45.85123,11.07315,785
SHAPE03025,45.851406,11.073027,786
SHAPE03025,45.85157,11.073002,787
SHAPE03025,45.851723,11.073095,788
SHAPE03025,45.85195,11.073408,789
SHAPE03025,45.852036,11.073648,790
SHAPE03025,45.852177,11.074362,791
SHAPE03025,45.85225,11.074638,792
SHAPE03025,45.852364,11.074777,793
SHAPE03025,45.853123,11.074897,794
SHAPE03025,45.853992,11.075319,795
SHAPE03025,45.854347,11.075437,796
SHAPE03025,45.854614,11.075377,797
SHAPE03025,45.855602,11.075407,798
SHAPE03025,45.85571,11.075526,799
SHAPE03025,45.85578,11.075704,800
SHAPE03025,45.855797,11.075958,801
SHAPE03025,45.85581,11.076254,802
SHAPE03025,45.855896,11.076477,803
SHAPE03025,45.856026,11.076687,804
SHAPE03025,45.856205,11.076922,805
SHAPE03025,45.85631,11.077352,806
SHAPE03025,45.85626,11.077845,807
SHAPE03025,45.856247,11.07793,808
SHAPE03025,45.856205,11.078125,809
SHAPE03025,45.856007,11.078313,810
SHAPE03025,45.85576,11.078472,811
SHAPE03025,45.85562,11.078649,812
SHAPE03025,45.855576,11.078846,813
SHAPE03025,45.855576,11.079115,814
SHAPE03025,45.855625,11.079326,815
SHAPE03025,45.85584,11.079604,816
SHAPE03025,45.85631,11.079734,817
SHAPE03025,45.856335,11.079732,818
SHAPE03025,45.856335,11.079732,819
SHAPE03025,45.85687,11.079691,820
SHAPE03025,45.857067,11.079679,821
SHAPE03025,45.85721,11.079743,822
SHAPE03025,45.857338,11.079924,823
SHAPE03025,45.857384,11.080098,824
SHAPE03025,45.85738,11.080365,825
SHAPE03025,45.85732,11.080621,826
SHAPE03025,45.8572,11.08087,827
SHAPE03025,45.857132,11.081199,828
SHAPE03025,45.85714,11.081548,829
SHAPE03025,45.857117,11.081849,830
SHAPE03025,45.857,11.082201,831
SHAPE03025,45.856598,11.08285,832
SHAPE03025,45.85619,11.083689,833
SHAPE03025,45.85599,11.08387,834
SHAPE03025,45.85578,11.083982,835
SHAPE03025,45.855564,11.084191,836
SHAPE03025,45.85545,11.084482,837
SHAPE03025,45.855343,11.084793,838
SHAPE03025,45.855206,11.085631,839
SHAPE03025,45.85523,11.086186,840
SHAPE03025,45.855415,11.086583,841
SHAPE03025,45.855675,11.086638,842
SHAPE03025,45.85584,11.086514,843
SHAPE03025,45.855957,11.086328,844
SHAPE03025,45.856285,11.086081,845
SHAPE03025,45.85653,11.085917,846
SHAPE03025,45.856697,11.08583,847
SHAPE03025,45.85692,11.085815,848
SHAPE03025,45.857,11.085804,849
SHAPE03025,45.857235,11.085767,850
SHAPE03025,45.85761,11.085337,851
SHAPE03025,45.85769,11.085277,852
SHAPE03025,45.85777,11.085225,853
SHAPE03025,45.85777,11.085225,854
SHAPE03025,45.857925,11.085126,855
SHAPE03025,45.85901,11.084123,856
SHAPE03025,45.859184,11.084085,857
SHAPE03025,45.85928,11.084149,858
SHAPE03025,45.859314,11.084098,859
SHAPE03025,45.85932,11.084051,860
SHAPE03025,45.859318,11.083946,861
SHAPE03025,45.859325,11.083888,862
SHAPE03025,45.859367,11.083885,863
SHAPE03025,45.859436,11.083965,864
SHAPE03025,45.85954,11.084119,865
SHAPE03025,45.859673,11.084341,866
SHAPE03025,45.859787,11.084495,867
SHAPE03025,45.859898,11.084565,868
SHAPE03025,45.860035,11.084605,869
SHAPE03025,45.86019,11.084628,870
SHAPE03025,45.860226,11.084423,871
SHAPE03025,45.860233,11.084022,872
SHAPE03025,45.860275,11.084028,873
SHAPE03025,45.860447,11.084057,874
SHAPE03025,45.86065,11.084149,875
SHAPE03025,45.860764,11.084149,876
SHAPE03025,45.86085,11.084181,877
SHAPE03025,45.86091,11.084203,878
SHAPE03025,45.860973,11.084207,879
SHAPE03025,45.86101,11.084169,880
SHAPE03025,45.861046,11.084085,881
SHAPE03025,45.861088,11.083936,882
SHAPE03025,45.86115,11.083812,883
SHAPE03025,45.861263,11.083675,884
SHAPE03025,45.8614,11.083475,885
SHAPE03025,45.861473,11.083272,886
SHAPE03025,45.861526,11.08306,887
SHAPE03025,45.86163,11.082796,888
SHAPE03025,45.861717,11.082647,889
SHAPE03025,45.86182,11.082482,890
SHAPE03025,45.861843,11.082435,891
SHAPE03025,45.861843,11.082435,892
SHAPE03025,45.86192,11.082265,893
SHAPE03025,45.86199,11.082072,894
SHAPE03025,45.86222,11.081134,895
SHAPE03025,45.86226,11.080894,896
SHAPE03025,45.862263,11.08066,897
SHAPE03025,45.862232,11.078814,898
SHAPE03025,45.862255,11.078531,899
SHAPE03025,45.862602,11.076566,900
SHAPE03025,45.862606,11.07633,901
SHAPE03025,45.86257,11.076201,902
SHAPE03025,45.862514,11.075987,903
SHAPE03025,45.86251,11.075798,904
SHAPE03025,45.86254,11.075647,905
SHAPE03025,45.86264,11.075489,906
SHAPE03025,45.86264,11.075489,907
SHAPE03025,45.862926,11.075022,908
SHAPE03025,45.863255,11.07461,909
SHAPE03025,45.86358,11.07425,910
SHAPE03025,45.86405,11.07383,911
SHAPE03025,45.864285,11.073675,912
SHAPE03025,45.864468,11.073619,913
SHAPE03025,45.864624,11.073581,914
SHAPE03025,45.86477,11.073573,915
SHAPE03025,45.864876,11.073596,916
SHAPE03025,45.864983,11.073643,917
SHAPE03025,45.865395,11.07397,918
SHAPE03025,45.865456,11.074004,919
SHAPE03025,45.865604,11.074045,920
SHAPE03025,45.865723,11.074091,921
SHAPE03025,45.865894,11.074017,922
SHAPE03025,45.865982,11.07397,923
SHAPE03025,45.866135,11.0739,924
SHAPE03025,45.866398,11.073856,925
SHAPE03025,45.86653,11.073895,926
SHAPE03025,45.86653,11.073895,927
SHAPE03025,45.866665,11.073932,928
SHAPE03025,45.866783,11.073998,929
SHAPE03025,45.866825,11.07402,930
SHAPE03025,45.86696,11.074115,931
SHAPE03025,45.86711,11.074151,932
SHAPE03025,45.867172,11.074153,933
SHAPE03025,45.867237,11.074144,934
SHAPE03025,45.867413,11.074068,935
SHAPE03025,45.867443,11.074039,936
SHAPE03025,45.868,11.073599,937
SHAPE03025,45.8681,11.073528,938
SHAPE03025,45.868336,11.073359,939
SHAPE03025,45.86847,11.073254,940
SHAPE03025,45.86847,11.073254,941
SHAPE03025,45.868706,11.073071,942
SHAPE03025,45.86875,11.07305,943
SHAPE03025,45.869495,11.072698,944
SHAPE03025,45.869766,11.072421,945
SHAPE03025,45.869877,11.072327,946
SHAPE03025,45.87055,11.071912,947
SHAPE03025,45.871025,11.071726,948
SHAPE03025,45.87106,11.071713,949
SHAPE03025,45.871502,11.071647,950
SHAPE03025,45.871914,11.07163,951
SHAPE03025,45.872265,11.071636,952
SHAPE03025,45.872265,11.071636,953
SHAPE03025,45.87239,11.071638,954
SHAPE03025,45.87246,11.071645,955
SHAPE03025,45.872597,11.071739,956
SHAPE03025,45.872833,11.072025,957
SHAPE03025,45.872917,11.072035,958
SHAPE03025,45.87298,11.071984,959
SHAPE03025,45.87299,11.071863,960
SHAPE03025,45.87294,11.071781,961
SHAPE03025,45.87274,11.071561,962
SHAPE03025,45.872562,11.071342,963
SHAPE03025,45.87242,11.071196,964
SHAPE03025,45.872265,11.071146,965
SHAPE03025,45.872116,11.071179,966
SHAPE03025,45.871975,11.071269,967
SHAPE03025,45.87189,11.071277,968
SHAPE03025,45.87185,11.071228,969
SHAPE03025,45.871845,11.071151,970
SHAPE03025,45.871883,11.071084,971
SHAPE03025,45.872025,11.071043,972
SHAPE03025,45.872787,11.070776,973
SHAPE03025,45.873898,11.07039,974
SHAPE03025,45.873966,11.070302,975
SHAPE03025,45.87396,11.070201,976
SHAPE03025,45.873886,11.070143,977
SHAPE03025,45.873806,11.070143,978
SHAPE03025,45.873463,11.07023,979
SHAPE03025,45.87339,11.070234,980
SHAPE03025,45.8733,11.070168,981
SHAPE03025,45.87326,11.070089,982
SHAPE03025,45.873306,11.069993,983
SHAPE03025,45.873497,11.069906,984
SHAPE03025,45.874203,11.069834,985
SHAPE03025,45.874367,11.069827,986
SHAPE03025,45.874367,11.069827,987
SHAPE03025,45.874603,11.069818,988
SHAPE03025,45.874973,11.069805,989
SHAPE03025,45.875076,11.069752,990
SHAPE03025,45.87515,11.069571,991
SHAPE03025,45.8751,11.069391,992
SHAPE03025,45.874855,11.069278,993
SHAPE03025,45.874603,11.069215,994
SHAPE03025,45.874447,11.069206,995
SHAPE03025,45.87425,11.069256,996
SHAPE03025,45.87408,11.069385,997
SHAPE03025,45.87397,11.069452,998
SHAPE03025,45.873898,11.069462,999
SHAPE03025,45.873837,11.069399,1000
SHAPE03025,45.873848,11.069248,1001
SHAPE03025,45.87401,11.069155,1002
SHAPE03025,45.874386,11.068982,1003
SHAPE03025,45.87499,11.068679,1004
SHAPE03025,45.875206,11.068665,1005
SHAPE03025,45.875454,11.068764,1006
SHAPE03025,45.875484,11.06881,1007
SHAPE03025,45.875484,11.06881,1008
SHAPE03025,45.87566,11.069047,1009
SHAPE03025,45.875874,11.069385,1010
SHAPE03025,45.875965,11.069645,1011
SHAPE03025,45.87601,11.06989,1012
SHAPE03025,45.876015,11.070284,1013
SHAPE03025,45.87595,11.07068,1014
SHAPE03025,45.875957,11.070827,1015
SHAPE03025,45.875996,11.070898,1016
SHAPE03025,45.876064,11.070926,1017
SHAPE03025,45.876133,11.070804,1018
SHAPE03025,45.876152,11.070603,1019
SHAPE03025,45.8762,11.07019,1020
SHAPE03025,45.876373,11.069375,1021
SHAPE03025,45.876522,11.069027,1022
SHAPE03025,45.87661,11.068936,1023
SHAPE03025,45.876846,11.068698,1024
SHAPE03025,45.87692,11.06859,1025
SHAPE03025,45.876923,11.068487,1026
SHAPE03025,45.876858,11.068419,1027
SHAPE03025,45.876736,11.068408,1028
SHAPE03025,45.876465,11.068548,1029
SHAPE03025,45.876366,11.068543,1030
SHAPE03025,45.87626,11.068495,1031
SHAPE03025,45.876236,11.068379,1032
SHAPE03025,45.876312,11.068254,1033
SHAPE03025,45.876457,11.068215,1034
SHAPE03025,45.876663,11.068143,1035
SHAPE03025,45.87676,11.068104,1036
SHAPE03025,45.87686,11.067955,1037
SHAPE03025,45.87713,11.067279,1038
SHAPE03025,45.877197,11.067132,1039
SHAPE03025,45.87765,11.066703,1040
SHAPE03025,45.877853,11.066259,1041
SHAPE03025,45.87808,11.065599,1042
SHAPE03025,45.878075,11.065467,1043
SHAPE03025,45.878,11.0654,1044
SHAPE03025,45.87793,11.065463,1045
SHAPE03025,45.877827,11.065924,1046
SHAPE03025,45.87769,11.066089,1047
SHAPE03025,45.87749,11.066208,1048
SHAPE03025,45.877266,11.066392,1049
SHAPE03025,45.877182,11.066427,1050
SHAPE03025,45.87709,11.066398,1051
SHAPE03025,45.877083,11.066301,1052
SHAPE03025,45.877125,11.066181,1053
SHAPE03025,45.87737,11.066036,1054
SHAPE03025,45.877525,11.065949,1055
SHAPE03025,45.877655,11.065817,1056
SHAPE03025,45.87774,11.065679,1057
SHAPE03025,45.877743,11.065606,1058
SHAPE03025,45.877728,11.065531,1059
SHAPE03025,45.877666,11.065464,1060
SHAPE03025,45.877586,11.06548,1061
SHAPE03025,45.877537,11.065572,1062
SHAPE03025,45.877457,11.065673,1063
SHAPE03025,45.87731,11.065768,1064
SHAPE03025,45.87731,11.065768,1065
SHAPE03025,45.877254,11.065804,1066
SHAPE03025,45.876957,11.065915,1067
SHAPE03025,45.87682,11.065999,1068
SHAPE03025,45.876694,11.06612,1069
SHAPE03025,45.87663,11.066294,1070
SHAPE03025,45.876583,11.066413,1071
SHAPE03025,45.87652,11.066495,1072
SHAPE03025,45.87643,11.066451,1073
SHAPE03025,45.876392,11.066306,1074
SHAPE03025,45.876442,11.066136,1075
SHAPE03025,45.876564,11.066022,1076
SHAPE03025,45.876938,11.065534,1077
SHAPE03025,45.877247,11.065343,1078
SHAPE03025,45.877388,11.065214,1079
SHAPE03025,45.877495,11.06499,1080
SHAPE03025,45.877518,11.064793,1081
SHAPE03025,45.877495,11.064609,1082
SHAPE03025,45.877388,11.064405,1083
SHAPE03025,45.877388,11.064267,1084
SHAPE03025,45.8775,11.064094,1085
SHAPE03025,45.877655,11.063905,1086
SHAPE03025,45.877834,11.063677,1087
SHAPE03025,45.87794,11.063596,1088
SHAPE03025,45.878036,11.063588,1089
SHAPE03025,45.87817,11.063587,1090
SHAPE03025,45.878292,11.063583,1091
SHAPE03025,45.87836,11.063532,1092
SHAPE03025,45.87845,11.063457,1093
SHAPE03025,45.878532,11.063414,1094
SHAPE03025,45.878616,11.063401,1095
SHAPE03025,45.878662,11.063427,1096
SHAPE03025,45.878662,11.063427,1097
SHAPE03025,45.87877,11.063489,1098
SHAPE03025,45.878944,11.063582,1099
SHAPE03025,45.879036,11.063622,1100
SHAPE03025,45.87932,11.063733,1101
SHAPE03025,45.879383,11.06371,1102
SHAPE03025,45.87948,11.063591,1103
SHAPE03025,45.879795,11.063479,1104
SHAPE03025,45.88003,11.063418,1105
SHAPE03025,45.880276,11.063327,1106
SHAPE03025,45.880463,11.063275,1107
SHAPE03025,45.880646,11.063108,1108
SHAPE03025,45.880863,11.062837,1109
SHAPE03025,45.881084,11.062582,1110
SHAPE03025,45.88183,11.062678,1111
SHAPE03025,45.8822,11.062619,1112
SHAPE03025,45.882515,11.062606,1113
SHAPE03025,45.88261,11.062581,1114
SHAPE03025,45.88261,11.062581,1115
SHAPE03025,45.882656,11.06257,1116
SHAPE03025,45.882828,11.062515,1117
SHAPE03025,45.88302,11.062402,1118
SHAPE03025,45.883305,11.062222,1119
SHAPE03025,45.88366,11.061989,1120
SHAPE03025,45.88395,11.061709,1121
SHAPE03025,45.884186,11.061455,1122
SHAPE03025,45.884636,11.061066,1123
SHAPE03025,45.884968,11.060772,1124
SHAPE03025,45.88505,11.060666,1125
SHAPE03025,45.88515,11.06048,1126
SHAPE03025,45.885334,11.059994,1127
SHAPE03025,45.885372,11.059884,1128
SHAPE03025,45.885372,11.059884,1129
SHAPE03025,45.885426,11.059733,1130
SHAPE03025,45.885624,11.05918,1131
SHAPE03025,45.88598,11.057878,1132
SHAPE03025,45.886024,11.05779,1133
SHAPE03025,45.8861,11.057715,1134
SHAPE03025,45.88625,11.057627,1135
SHAPE03025,45.886383,11.057548,1136
SHAPE03025,45.886497,11.057442,1137
SHAPE03025,45.88659,11.05733,1138
SHAPE03025,45.88665,11.057231,1139
SHAPE03025,45.88683,11.056876,1140
SHAPE03025,45.886974,11.056543,1141
SHAPE03025,45.88711,11.056133,1142
SHAPE03025,45.887234,11.055647,1143
SHAPE03025,45.88729,11.055397,1144
SHAPE03025,45.887325,11.055206,1145
SHAPE03025,45.88736,11.054938,1146
SHAPE03025,45.887375,11.054723,1147
SHAPE03025,45.88738,11.054466,1148
SHAPE03025,45.887363,11.054274,1149
SHAPE03025,45.887306,11.053983,1150
SHAPE03025,45.88729,11.053854,1151
SHAPE03025,45.887283,11.053717,1152
SHAPE03025,45.887287,11.053607,1153
SHAPE03025,45.887302,11.053418,1154
SHAPE03025,45.887386,11.052585,1155
SHAPE03025,45.88738,11.052144,1156
SHAPE03025,45.887318,11.051726,1157
SHAPE03025,45.887146,11.050715,1158
SHAPE03025,45.887135,11.050647,1159
SHAPE03025,45.887135,11.050647,1160
SHAPE03025,45.887127,11.050609,1161
SHAPE03025,45.88695,11.049232,1162
SHAPE03025,45.886776,11.048807,1163
SHAPE03025,45.886387,11.047891,1164
SHAPE03025,45.886204,11.047381,1165
SHAPE03025,45.88608,11.046885,1166
SHAPE03025,45.886013,11.046581,1167
SHAPE03025,45.885994,11.046291,1168
SHAPE03025,45.88602,11.046034,1169
SHAPE03025,45.886036,11.045949,1170
SHAPE03025,45.88605,11.0459,1171
SHAPE03025,45.88608,11.045863,1172
SHAPE03025,45.88612,11.045825,1173
SHAPE03025,45.88636,11.045664,1174
SHAPE03025,45.886456,11.045623,1175
SHAPE03025,45.886536,11.045579,1176
SHAPE03025,45.886635,11.045509,1177
SHAPE03025,45.886684,11.04545,1178
SHAPE03025,45.886707,11.04539,1179
SHAPE03025,45.886715,11.045331,1180
SHAPE03025,45.88671,11.045259,1181
SHAPE03025,45.886684,11.045175,1182
SHAPE03025,45.886673,11.045137,1183
SHAPE03025,45.886566,11.044771,1184
SHAPE03025,45.88656,11.044706,1185
SHAPE03025,45.886562,11.044664,1186
SHAPE03025,45.886562,11.044664,1187
SHAPE03025,45.886578,11.04463,1188
SHAPE03025,45.88671,11.044449,1189
SHAPE03025,45.887123,11.043785,1190
SHAPE03025,45.887432,11.043241,1191
SHAPE03025,45.88715,11.042898,1192
SHAPE03025,45.887142,11.042795,1193
SHAPE03025,45.887146,11.04183,1194
SHAPE03025,45.887157,11.041698,1195
SHAPE03025,45.887207,11.041387,1196
SHAPE03025,45.88723,11.041199,1197
SHAPE03025,45.887295,11.040652,1198
SHAPE03025,45.887295,11.040496,1199
SHAPE03025,45.88729,11.04048,1200
SHAPE03025,45.88727,11.040365,1201
SHAPE03025,45.88718,11.040359,1202
SHAPE03025,45.88707,11.040352,1203
SHAPE03025,45.886597,11.040322,1204
SHAPE03025,45.88631,11.040306,1205
SHAPE03025,45.886215,11.040309,1206
SHAPE03025,45.88601,11.040324,1207
SHAPE03025,45.885918,11.040351,1208
SHAPE03025,45.8857,11.040504,1209
SHAPE03025,45.885628,11.040581,1210
SHAPE03025,45.885563,11.040645,1211
SHAPE03025,45.885334,11.040854,1212
SHAPE03025,45.885284,11.040901,1213
SHAPE03025,45.885227,11.040937,1214
SHAPE03025,45.885048,11.041104,1215
SHAPE03025,45.884747,11.041389,1216
SHAPE03025,45.88448,11.041638,1217
SHAPE03025,45.884247,11.041745,1218
SHAPE03025,45.88423,11.041742,1219
SHAPE03025,45.884212,11.041744,1220
SHAPE03025,45.884197,11.04175,1221
SHAPE03025,45.88405,11.041545,1222
SHAPE03025,45.883904,11.041297,1223
SHAPE03025,45.883835,11.041175,1224
SHAPE03025,45.883595,11.040824,1225
SHAPE03025,45.883595,11.040824,1226
SHAPE03025,45.883568,11.040785,1227
SHAPE03025,45.883507,11.040684,1228
SHAPE03025,45.883476,11.040634,1229
SHAPE03025,45.883133,11.040066,1230
SHAPE03025,45.882984,11.039836,1231
SHAPE03025,45.882572,11.039195,1232
SHAPE03025,45.882416,11.038951,1233
SHAPE03025,45.88241,11.038937,1234
SHAPE03025,45.88243,11.038905,1235
SHAPE03025,45.882435,11.038861,1236
SHAPE03025,45.882423,11.03882,1237
SHAPE03025,45.882507,11.038768,1238
SHAPE03025,45.88297,11.038688,1239
SHAPE03025,45.88352,11.038655,1240
SHAPE03025,45.883636,11.038642,1241
SHAPE03025,45.883694,11.038605,1242
SHAPE03025,45.883873,11.038494,1243
SHAPE03025,45.88423,11.038257,1244
SHAPE03025,45.884274,11.038236,1245
SHAPE03025,45.8843,11.03822,1246
SHAPE03025,45.88452,11.038074,1247
SHAPE03025,45.884563,11.038034,1248
SHAPE03025,45.884624,11.037994,1249
SHAPE03025,45.88473,11.037926,1250
SHAPE03025,45.88497,11.037766,1251
SHAPE03025,45.88532,11.037539,1252
SHAPE03025,45.885666,11.037284,1253
SHAPE03025,45.885986,11.037107,1254
SHAPE03025,45.88627,11.037002,1255
SHAPE03025,45.88701,11.036858,1256
SHAPE03025,45.887077,11.036849,1257
SHAPE03025,45.887074,11.036718,1258
SHAPE03025,45.887066,11.036634,1259
SHAPE03025,45.88706,11.03642,1260
SHAPE03025,45.88705,11.036108,1261
SHAPE03025,45.887047,11.035899,1262
SHAPE03025,45.887062,11.035684,1263
SHAPE03025,45.887074,11.035437,1264
SHAPE03025,45.88709,11.035419,1265
SHAPE03025,45.887104,11.035399,1266
SHAPE03025,45.88712,11.035376,1267
SHAPE03025,45.887135,11.035323,1268
SHAPE03025,45.887142,11.03529,1269
SHAPE03025,45.887142,11.035251,1270
SHAPE03025,45.88713,11.035191,1271
SHAPE03025,45.887146,11.034952,1272
SHAPE03025,45.887154,11.034903,1273
SHAPE03025,45.887226,11.034539,1274
SHAPE03025,45.887226,11.034539,1275
SHAPE03025,45.887154,11.034903,1276
SHAPE03025,45.887146,11.034952,1277
SHAPE03025,45.887096,11.035118,1278
SHAPE03025,45.887062,11.035086,1279
SHAPE03025,45.88702,11.035069,1280
SHAPE03025,45.886986,11.03507,1281
SHAPE03025,45.886932,11.035097,1282
SHAPE03025,45.88686,11.035062,1283
SHAPE03025,45.886784,11.034983,1284
SHAPE03025,45.886772,11.034801,1285
SHAPE03025,45.88671,11.034412,1286
SHAPE03025,45.886673,11.034125,1287
SHAPE03025,45.88666,11.033973,1288
SHAPE03025,45.88666,11.03396,1289
SHAPE03025,45.88666,11.03391,1290
SHAPE03025,45.88666,11.033834,1291
SHAPE03025,45.886665,11.033736,1292
SHAPE03025,45.886665,11.033647,1293
SHAPE03025,45.88668,11.033449,1294
SHAPE03025,45.88669,11.033372,1295
SHAPE03025,45.886696,11.033302,1296
SHAPE03025,45.886715,11.033268,1297
SHAPE03025,45.886726,11.033226,1298
SHAPE03025,45.886726,11.033181,1299
SHAPE03025,45.886784,11.033154,1300
SHAPE03025,45.886818,11.033149,1301
SHAPE03025,45.886894,11.033157,1302
SHAPE03025,45.88738,11.033216,1303
SHAPE03025,45.887596,11.033259,1304
SHAPE03025,45.887833,11.033342,1305
SHAPE03025,45.88808,11.033437,1306
SHAPE03025,45.888325,11.033536,1307
SHAPE03025,45.88869,11.033694,1308
SHAPE03025,45.889263,11.033818,1309
SHAPE03025,45.889427,11.033857,1310
SHAPE03025,45.889984,11.033973,1311
SHAPE03025,45.890423,11.034215,1312
SHAPE03025,45.890533,11.034298,1313
SHAPE03025,45.890583,11.034336,1314
SHAPE03025,45.890636,11.034385,1315
SHAPE03025,45.890682,11.034444,1316
SHAPE03025,45.8907,11.034469,1317
SHAPE03025,45.890724,11.034527,1318
SHAPE03025,45.890736,11.034587,1319
SHAPE03025,45.890762,11.034714,1320
SHAPE03025,45.89077,11.034789,1321
SHAPE03025,45.89079,11.034861,1322
SHAPE03025,45.89082,11.034921,1323
SHAPE03025,45.89086,11.034966,1324
SHAPE03025,45.89091,11.034992,1325
SHAPE03025,45.89096,11.034999,1326
SHAPE03025,45.89101,11.034986,1327
SHAPE03025,45.891056,11.034954,1328
SHAPE03025,45.89109,11.034911,1329
SHAPE03025,45.891117,11.034858,1330
SHAPE03025,45.891136,11.034796,1331
SHAPE03025,45.891144,11.034731,1332
SHAPE03025,45.891132,11.03464,1333
SHAPE03025,45.8911,11.034559,1334
SHAPE03025,45.891052,11.034497,1335
SHAPE03025,45.89103,11.034477,1336
SHAPE03025,45.891,11.034464,1337
SHAPE03025,45.89097,11.034457,1338
SHAPE03025,45.890923,11.03446,1339
SHAPE03025,45.890873,11.03448,1340
SHAPE03025,45.890797,11.034415,1341
SHAPE03025,45.890747,11.034375,1342
SHAPE03025,45.89073,11.034368,1343
SHAPE03025,45.890614,11.034236,1344
SHAPE03025,45.890522,11.03416,1345
SHAPE03025,45.89045,11.034108,1346
SHAPE03025,45.890385,11.034075,1347
SHAPE03025,45.890244,11.034032,1348
SHAPE03025,45.890244,11.034032,1349
SHAPE03025,45.890026,11.033966,1350
SHAPE03025,45.889984,11.033973,1351
SHAPE03025,45.890423,11.034215,1352
SHAPE03025,45.890533,11.034298,1353
SHAPE03025,45.890583,11.034336,1354
SHAPE03025,45.890636,11.034385,1355
SHAPE03025,45.890682,11.034444,1356
SHAPE03025,45.8907,11.034469,1357
SHAPE03025,45.890724,11.034527,1358
SHAPE03025,45.890736,11.034587,1359
SHAPE03025,45.890762,11.034714,1360
SHAPE03025,45.89077,11.034789,1361
SHAPE03025,45.89079,11.034861,1362
SHAPE03025,45.89082,11.034921,1363
SHAPE03025,45.89086,11.034966,1364
SHAPE03025,45.89091,11.035111,1365
SHAPE03025,45.89097,11.035336,1366
SHAPE03025,45.890965,11.035457,1367
SHAPE03025,45.890965,11.035538,1368
SHAPE03025,45.890965,11.036715,1369
SHAPE03025,45.890957,11.03744,1370
SHAPE03025,45.890957,11.037501,1371
SHAPE03025,45.890957,11.03755,1372
SHAPE03025,45.890945,11.038918,1373
SHAPE03025,45.890945,11.039011,1374
SHAPE03025,45.890945,11.039133,1375
SHAPE03025,45.890938,11.039775,1376
SHAPE03025,45.890938,11.039842,1377
SHAPE03025,45.890938,11.039871,1378
SHAPE03025,45.891026,11.03989,1379
SHAPE03025,45.891712,11.040037,1380
SHAPE03025,45.89176,11.040048,1381
SHAPE03025,45.891876,11.040098,1382
SHAPE03025,45.891903,11.039939,1383
SHAPE03025,45.892033,11.039598,1384
SHAPE03025,45.892075,11.039481,1385
SHAPE03025,45.892155,11.03926,1386
SHAPE03025,45.892223,11.039063,1387
SHAPE03025,45.89223,11.039035,1388
SHAPE03025,45.892303,11.038857,1389
SHAPE03025,45.892475,11.038425,1390
SHAPE03032,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03032,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE03032,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE03032,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE03032,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE03032,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE03032,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE03032,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE03032,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE03032,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE03032,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE03032,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE03032,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE03032,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE03032,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE03032,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE03032,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE03032,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE03032,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE03032,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE03032,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE03032,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE03032,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE03032,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE03032,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE03032,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE03032,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE03032,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE03032,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE03032,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE03032,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE03032,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE03032,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE03032,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE03032,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE03032,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE03032,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE03032,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE03032,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE03032,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE03032,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE03032,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE03032,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE03032,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE03032,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE03032,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE03032,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE03032,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE03032,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE03032,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE03032,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE03032,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE03032,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE03032,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE03032,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE03032,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE03032,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE03032,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE03032,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE03032,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE03032,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE03032,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE03032,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE03032,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE03032,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE03032,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE03032,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE03032,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE03032,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE03032,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE03032,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE03032,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE03032,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE03032,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE03032,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE03032,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE03032,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE03032,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE03032,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE03032,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE03032,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE03032,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE03032,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE03032,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE03032,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE03032,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE03032,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE03032,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE03032,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE03032,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE03032,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE03032,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE03032,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE03032,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE03032,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE03032,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE03032,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE03032,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE03032,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE03032,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE03032,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE03032,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE03032,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE03032,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE03032,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE03032,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE03032,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE03032,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE03032,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE03032,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE03032,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE03032,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE03032,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE03032,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE03032,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE03032,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE03032,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE03032,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE03032,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE03032,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE03032,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE03032,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE03032,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE03032,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE03032,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE03032,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE03032,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE03032,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE03032,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE03032,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE03032,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE03032,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE03032,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE03032,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE03032,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE03032,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE03032,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE03032,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE03032,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE03032,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE03032,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE03032,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE03032,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE03032,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE03032,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE03032,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE03032,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE03032,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE03032,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE03032,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE03032,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE03032,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE03032,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE03032,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE03032,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE03032,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE03032,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE03032,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE03032,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE03032,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE03032,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE03032,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE03032,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE03032,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE03032,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE03032,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE03032,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE03032,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE03032,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE03032,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE03032,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE03032,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE03032,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE03032,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE03032,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE03032,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE03032,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE03032,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE03032,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE03032,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE03032,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE03032,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE03032,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE03032,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE03032,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE03032,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE03032,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE03032,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE03032,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE03032,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE03032,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE03032,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE03032,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE03032,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE03032,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE03032,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE03032,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE03032,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE03032,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE03032,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE03032,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE03032,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE03032,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE03032,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE03032,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE03032,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE03032,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE03032,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE03032,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE03032,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE03032,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE03032,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE03032,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE03032,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE03032,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE03032,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE03032,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE03032,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE03032,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE03032,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE03032,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE03032,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE03032,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE03032,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE03032,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE03032,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE03032,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE03032,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE03032,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE03032,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE03032,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE03032,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE03032,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE03032,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE03032,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE03032,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE03032,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE03032,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE03032,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE03032,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE03032,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE03032,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE03032,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE03032,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE03032,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE03032,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE03032,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE03032,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE03032,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE03032,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE03032,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE03032,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE03032,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE03032,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE03032,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE03032,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE03032,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE03032,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE03032,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE03032,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE03032,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE03032,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE03032,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE03032,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE03032,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE03032,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE03032,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE03032,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE03032,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE03032,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE03032,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE03032,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE03032,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE03032,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE03032,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE03032,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE03032,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE03032,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE03032,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE03032,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE03032,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE03032,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE03032,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE03032,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE03032,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE03032,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE03032,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE03032,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE03032,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE03032,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE03032,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE03032,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE03032,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE03032,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE03032,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE03032,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE03032,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE03032,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE03032,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE03032,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE03032,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE03032,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE03032,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE03032,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE03032,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE03032,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE03032,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE03032,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE03032,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE03032,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE03032,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE03032,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE03032,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE03032,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE03032,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE03032,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE03032,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE03032,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE03032,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE03032,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE03032,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE03032,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE03032,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE03032,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE03032,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE03032,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE03032,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE03032,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE03032,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE03032,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE03032,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE03032,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE03032,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE03032,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE03032,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE03032,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE03032,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE03032,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE03032,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE03032,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE03032,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE03032,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE03032,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE03032,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE03032,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE03032,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE03032,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE03032,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE03032,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE03032,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE03032,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE03032,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE03032,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE03032,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE03032,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE03032,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE03032,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE03032,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE03032,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE03032,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE03032,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE03032,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE03032,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE03032,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE03032,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE03032,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE03032,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE03032,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE03032,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE03032,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE03032,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE03032,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE03032,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE03032,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE03032,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE03032,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE03032,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE03032,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE03032,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE03032,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE03032,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE03032,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE03032,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE03032,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE03032,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE03032,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE03032,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE03032,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE03032,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE03032,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE03032,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE03032,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE03032,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE03032,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE03032,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE03032,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE03032,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE03032,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE03032,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE03032,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE03032,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE03032,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE03032,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE03032,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE03032,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE03032,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE03032,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE03032,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE03032,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE03032,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE03032,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE03032,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE03032,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE03032,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE03032,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE03032,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE03032,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE03032,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE03032,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE03032,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE03032,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE03032,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE03032,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE03032,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE03032,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE03032,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE03032,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE03032,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE03032,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE03032,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE03032,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE03032,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE03032,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE03032,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE03032,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE03032,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE03032,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE03032,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE03032,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE03032,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE03032,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE03032,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE03032,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE03032,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE03032,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE03032,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE03032,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE03032,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE03032,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE03032,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE03032,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE03032,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE03032,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE03032,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE03032,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE03032,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE03032,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE03032,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE03032,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE03032,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE03032,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE03032,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE03032,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE03032,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE03032,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE03032,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE03032,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE03032,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE03032,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE03032,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE03032,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE03032,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE03032,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE03032,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE03032,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE03032,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE03032,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE03032,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE03032,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE03032,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE03032,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE03032,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE03032,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE03032,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE03032,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE03032,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE03032,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE03032,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE03032,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE03032,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE03032,46.061512,11.237139,491
SHAPE03032,46.06134,11.237222,492
SHAPE03032,46.061268,11.237228,493
SHAPE03032,46.061268,11.237228,494
SHAPE03032,46.06119,11.237236,495
SHAPE03032,46.060837,11.237235,496
SHAPE03032,46.06057,11.237233,497
SHAPE03032,46.059723,11.237227,498
SHAPE03032,46.058964,11.23721,499
SHAPE03032,46.05864,11.237212,500
SHAPE03032,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE03032,46.057674,11.237181,502
SHAPE03032,46.057674,11.237181,503
SHAPE03032,46.05754,11.237141,504
SHAPE03032,46.05744,11.237107,505
SHAPE03032,46.057407,11.237048,506
SHAPE03032,46.05735,11.237004,507
SHAPE03032,46.057186,11.236938,508
SHAPE03032,46.057102,11.236905,509
SHAPE03032,46.057068,11.236878,510
SHAPE03032,46.05702,11.23683,511
SHAPE03032,46.056973,11.236797,512
SHAPE03032,46.056896,11.236761,513
SHAPE03032,46.056725,11.236714,514
SHAPE03032,46.056644,11.236693,515
SHAPE03032,46.05639,11.236598,516
SHAPE03032,46.056316,11.236562,517
SHAPE03032,46.05563,11.236277,518
SHAPE03032,46.05522,11.236094,519
SHAPE03032,46.054893,11.235932,520
SHAPE03032,46.054893,11.235932,521
SHAPE03032,46.054337,11.235662,522
SHAPE03032,46.054157,11.235573,523
SHAPE03032,46.054077,11.23554,524
SHAPE03032,46.05342,11.235271,525
SHAPE03032,46.053013,11.235132,526
SHAPE03032,46.052338,11.234758,527
SHAPE03032,46.05225,11.234701,528
SHAPE03032,46.05216,11.234639,529
SHAPE03032,46.051983,11.23454,530
SHAPE03032,46.051704,11.234407,531
SHAPE03032,46.051437,11.234272,532
SHAPE03032,46.051353,11.234241,533
SHAPE03032,46.051205,11.234202,534
SHAPE03032,46.051037,11.234178,535
SHAPE03032,46.05082,11.234177,536
SHAPE03032,46.05063,11.234209,537
SHAPE03032,46.05048,11.234258,538
SHAPE03032,46.050285,11.234353,539
SHAPE03032,46.050163,11.234404,540
SHAPE03032,46.050053,11.234451,541
SHAPE03032,46.049976,11.234473,542
SHAPE03032,46.049915,11.234489,543
SHAPE03032,46.049812,11.234507,544
SHAPE03032,46.049732,11.23449,545
SHAPE03032,46.049477,11.234497,546
SHAPE03032,46.049328,11.234483,547
SHAPE03032,46.04928,11.234474,548
SHAPE03032,46.049175,11.234457,549
SHAPE03032,46.049156,11.234454,550
SHAPE03032,46.049156,11.234454,551
SHAPE03032,46.049026,11.234437,552
SHAPE03032,46.049004,11.234428,553
SHAPE03032,46.048782,11.234353,554
SHAPE03032,46.048134,11.234243,555
SHAPE03032,46.047604,11.234155,556
SHAPE03032,46.04712,11.23415,557
SHAPE03032,46.046978,11.234162,558
SHAPE03032,46.046364,11.234275,559
SHAPE03032,46.046253,11.234307,560
SHAPE03032,46.046043,11.234312,561
SHAPE03032,46.04594,11.234292,562
SHAPE03032,46.045876,11.234283,563
SHAPE03032,46.045864,11.234273,564
SHAPE03032,46.04585,11.234264,565
SHAPE03032,46.045837,11.234257,566
SHAPE03032,46.045822,11.234252,567
SHAPE03032,46.04581,11.234248,568
SHAPE03032,46.045795,11.234246,569
SHAPE03032,46.04578,11.234246,570
SHAPE03032,46.045765,11.234248,571
SHAPE03032,46.045753,11.234252,572
SHAPE03032,46.04574,11.234257,573
SHAPE03032,46.045727,11.234264,574
SHAPE03032,46.04571,11.234273,575
SHAPE03032,46.045525,11.234352,576
SHAPE03032,46.04541,11.234398,577
SHAPE03032,46.04519,11.23448,578
SHAPE03032,46.045044,11.234517,579
SHAPE03032,46.044914,11.234558,580
SHAPE03032,46.04475,11.234593,581
SHAPE03032,46.044575,11.234665,582
SHAPE03032,46.04433,11.234785,583
SHAPE03032,46.043953,11.234963,584
SHAPE03032,46.043423,11.2352,585
SHAPE03032,46.042725,11.235435,586
SHAPE03032,46.042175,11.235601,587
SHAPE03032,46.041973,11.23564,588
SHAPE03032,46.041622,11.23564,589
SHAPE03032,46.04129,11.235625,590
SHAPE03032,46.04073,11.23559,591
SHAPE03032,46.04063,11.235584,592
SHAPE03032,46.040226,11.235559,593
SHAPE03032,46.04018,11.235547,594
SHAPE03032,46.04002,11.235494,595
SHAPE03032,46.04,11.235488,596
SHAPE03032,46.039925,11.23543,597
SHAPE03032,46.039696,11.235117,598
SHAPE03032,46.03963,11.235032,599
SHAPE03032,46.039604,11.234989,600
SHAPE03032,46.039444,11.234731,601
SHAPE03032,46.038967,11.233889,602
SHAPE03032,46.038918,11.2338,603
SHAPE03032,46.038757,11.233511,604
SHAPE03032,46.038757,11.233511,605
SHAPE03032,46.037987,11.23211,606
SHAPE03032,46.0379,11.231974,607
SHAPE03032,46.03784,11.231897,608
SHAPE03032,46.037685,11.231682,609
SHAPE03032,46.03755,11.231503,610
SHAPE03032,46.036613,11.230466,611
SHAPE03032,46.03609,11.229884,612
SHAPE03032,46.03594,11.229739,613
SHAPE03032,46.03573,11.22957,614
SHAPE03032,46.035362,11.229425,615
SHAPE03032,46.035347,11.229419,616
SHAPE03032,46.03451,11.229135,617
SHAPE03032,46.03418,11.229015,618
SHAPE03032,46.0339,11.228995,619
SHAPE03032,46.03348,11.229067,620
SHAPE03032,46.03317,11.229154,621
SHAPE03032,46.033043,11.229189,622
SHAPE03032,46.03299,11.229208,623
SHAPE03032,46.032948,11.229224,624
SHAPE03032,46.03218,11.229458,625
SHAPE03032,46.031757,11.229484,626
SHAPE03032,46.031723,11.229485,627
SHAPE03032,46.030815,11.22951,628
SHAPE03032,46.030235,11.229527,629
SHAPE03032,46.03011,11.229536,630
SHAPE03032,46.02982,11.229553,631
SHAPE03032,46.029606,11.229554,632
SHAPE03032,46.029182,11.229511,633
SHAPE03032,46.028492,11.229377,634
SHAPE03032,46.028225,11.229325,635
SHAPE03032,46.02781,11.229252,636
SHAPE03032,46.02739,11.229224,637
SHAPE03032,46.027256,11.229226,638
SHAPE03032,46.027157,11.229229,639
SHAPE03032,46.02705,11.229236,640
SHAPE03032,46.026794,11.22928,641
SHAPE03032,46.026726,11.229292,642
SHAPE03032,46.026726,11.229292,643
SHAPE03032,46.02604,11.229406,644
SHAPE03032,46.02587,11.229434,645
SHAPE03032,46.025486,11.229508,646
SHAPE03032,46.02432,11.229773,647
SHAPE03032,46.023735,11.229915,648
SHAPE03032,46.02371,11.22992,649
SHAPE03032,46.021877,11.230397,650
SHAPE03032,46.020855,11.230652,651
SHAPE03032,46.020382,11.230808,652
SHAPE03032,46.020084,11.231067,653
SHAPE03032,46.019855,11.23132,654
SHAPE03032,46.019424,11.231809,655
SHAPE03032,46.01921,11.232052,656
SHAPE03032,46.018982,11.232215,657
SHAPE03032,46.01819,11.232571,658
SHAPE03032,46.018,11.232661,659
SHAPE03032,46.017834,11.232743,660
SHAPE03032,46.01754,11.232986,661
SHAPE03032,46.016956,11.23367,662
SHAPE03032,46.016624,11.234011,663
SHAPE03032,46.016373,11.2342,664
SHAPE03032,46.016373,11.2342,665
SHAPE03032,46.016098,11.234405,666
SHAPE03032,46.015713,11.234567,667
SHAPE03032,46.015015,11.234717,668
SHAPE03032,46.01438,11.234818,669
SHAPE03032,46.014088,11.234921,670
SHAPE03032,46.01381,11.235109,671
SHAPE03032,46.013226,11.235615,672
SHAPE03032,46.012917,11.235807,673
SHAPE03032,46.012802,11.235861,674
SHAPE03032,46.012,11.236086,675
SHAPE03032,46.01156,11.236297,676
SHAPE03032,46.01122,11.236466,677
SHAPE03032,46.01109,11.236535,678
SHAPE03032,46.01092,11.236576,679
SHAPE03032,46.00965,11.236808,680
SHAPE03032,46.009617,11.236818,681
SHAPE03032,46.00933,11.2369,682
SHAPE03032,46.009052,11.237102,683
SHAPE03032,46.008904,11.237249,684
SHAPE03032,46.008728,11.237426,685
SHAPE03032,46.008507,11.237792,686
SHAPE03032,46.007847,11.238823,687
SHAPE03032,46.007687,11.2391,688
SHAPE03032,46.007553,11.239439,689
SHAPE03032,46.00741,11.239985,690
SHAPE03032,46.007328,11.240264,691
SHAPE03032,46.0072,11.240459,692
SHAPE03032,46.007046,11.240614,693
SHAPE03032,46.00667,11.240942,694
SHAPE03032,46.006573,11.241025,695
SHAPE03032,46.006573,11.241025,696
SHAPE03032,46.00642,11.241141,697
SHAPE03032,46.006252,11.241266,698
SHAPE03032,46.005535,11.241706,699
SHAPE03032,46.005383,11.241797,700
SHAPE03032,46.005066,11.241928,701
SHAPE03032,46.005035,11.241911,702
SHAPE03032,46.00497,11.241923,703
SHAPE03032,46.00493,11.241994,704
SHAPE03032,46.004925,11.242055,705
SHAPE03032,46.004562,11.242579,706
SHAPE03032,46.00454,11.242605,707
SHAPE03032,46.004364,11.242841,708
SHAPE03032,46.00433,11.242879,709
SHAPE03032,46.004272,11.242965,710
SHAPE03032,46.004147,11.243133,711
SHAPE03032,46.003998,11.243347,712
SHAPE03032,46.003998,11.243347,713
SHAPE03032,46.003967,11.243391,714
SHAPE03032,46.003872,11.243532,715
SHAPE03032,46.003582,11.243946,716
SHAPE03032,46.003437,11.244126,717
SHAPE03032,46.003372,11.244209,718
SHAPE03032,46.003185,11.244452,719
SHAPE03032,46.00311,11.244555,720
SHAPE03032,46.003017,11.244644,721
SHAPE03032,46.002728,11.244872,722
SHAPE03032,46.002663,11.24492,723
SHAPE03032,46.00252,11.24502,724
SHAPE03032,46.00229,11.245186,725
SHAPE03032,46.002274,11.245194,726
SHAPE03032,46.002205,11.245242,727
SHAPE03032,46.001724,11.245567,728
SHAPE03032,46.001694,11.245588,729
SHAPE03032,46.001564,11.245682,730
SHAPE03032,46.001564,11.245682,731
SHAPE03032,46.001453,11.245761,732
SHAPE03032,46.000996,11.246091,733
SHAPE03032,46.000916,11.246149,734
SHAPE03032,46.000694,11.246226,735
SHAPE03032,46.000664,11.24619,736
SHAPE03032,46.000607,11.246163,737
SHAPE03032,46.000546,11.246178,738
SHAPE03032,46.000507,11.24621,739
SHAPE03032,46.00048,11.246257,740
SHAPE03032,46.00046,11.246315,741
SHAPE03032,46.000458,11.246378,742
SHAPE03032,46.00006,11.246719,743
SHAPE03032,45.99985,11.246886,744
SHAPE03032,45.99964,11.247055,745
SHAPE03032,45.9995,11.247183,746
SHAPE03032,45.999332,11.247362,747
SHAPE03032,45.999207,11.247523,748
SHAPE03032,45.999084,11.247678,749
SHAPE03032,45.998707,11.248367,750
SHAPE03032,45.998135,11.249834,751
SHAPE03032,45.998035,11.250093,752
SHAPE03032,45.998013,11.250153,753
SHAPE03032,45.99782,11.250643,754
SHAPE03032,45.997784,11.25073,755
SHAPE03032,45.997105,11.25246,756
SHAPE03032,45.996914,11.252951,757
SHAPE03032,45.996334,11.254443,758
SHAPE03032,45.996212,11.254751,759
SHAPE03032,45.996124,11.254968,760
SHAPE03032,45.996033,11.255196,761
SHAPE03032,45.99596,11.255459,762
SHAPE03032,45.9959,11.255706,763
SHAPE03032,45.995815,11.255864,764
SHAPE03032,45.99577,11.255889,765
SHAPE03032,45.99573,11.255933,766
SHAPE03032,45.99571,11.255967,767
SHAPE03032,45.99569,11.256049,768
SHAPE03032,45.995686,11.256109,769
SHAPE03032,45.995697,11.256172,770
SHAPE03032,45.99572,11.256228,771
SHAPE03032,45.995747,11.25627,772
SHAPE03032,45.99576,11.256343,773
SHAPE03032,45.99582,11.256608,774
SHAPE03032,45.995834,11.25685,775
SHAPE03032,45.995888,11.257104,776
SHAPE03032,45.995995,11.257595,777
SHAPE03032,45.996033,11.257758,778
SHAPE03032,45.9961,11.257977,779
SHAPE03032,45.99634,11.258856,780
SHAPE03032,45.99643,11.259218,781
SHAPE03032,45.99643,11.259218,782
SHAPE03032,45.99656,11.259737,783
SHAPE03032,45.99658,11.259868,784
SHAPE03032,45.99664,11.260089,785
SHAPE03032,45.99668,11.260245,786
SHAPE03032,45.996704,11.260325,787
SHAPE03032,45.99688,11.260983,788
SHAPE03032,45.99698,11.261355,789
SHAPE03032,45.997044,11.261702,790
SHAPE03032,45.997066,11.262601,791
SHAPE03032,45.997112,11.264104,792
SHAPE03032,45.997124,11.264679,793
SHAPE03032,45.997124,11.264698,794
SHAPE03032,45.997124,11.264698,795
SHAPE03032,45.997093,11.265045,796
SHAPE03032,45.997017,11.265475,797
SHAPE03032,45.996994,11.265579,798
SHAPE03032,45.99695,11.265793,799
SHAPE03032,45.99682,11.266213,800
SHAPE03032,45.996647,11.266771,801
SHAPE03032,45.996597,11.266941,802
SHAPE03032,45.99655,11.267069,803
SHAPE03032,45.99653,11.267139,804
SHAPE03032,45.996033,11.268559,805
SHAPE03032,45.996002,11.268643,806
SHAPE03032,45.995594,11.269868,807
SHAPE03032,45.995197,11.27102,808
SHAPE03032,45.995163,11.271228,809
SHAPE03032,45.9951,11.271569,810
SHAPE03032,45.995075,11.271995,811
SHAPE03032,45.9951,11.272292,812
SHAPE03032,45.995186,11.272811,813
SHAPE03032,45.995422,11.273523,814
SHAPE03032,45.99548,11.27369,815
SHAPE03032,45.99561,11.274085,816
SHAPE03032,45.995853,11.274804,817
SHAPE03032,45.99622,11.275837,818
SHAPE03032,45.99681,11.277397,819
SHAPE03032,45.997044,11.277923,820
SHAPE03032,45.997433,11.27856,821
SHAPE03032,45.9977,11.278936,822
SHAPE03032,45.997917,11.27924,823
SHAPE03032,45.998158,11.279578,824
SHAPE03032,45.998158,11.279578,825
SHAPE03032,45.998436,11.279975,826
SHAPE03032,45.998554,11.28014,827
SHAPE03032,45.998764,11.280449,828
SHAPE03032,45.99886,11.28057,829
SHAPE03032,45.99918,11.281123,830
SHAPE03032,45.999485,11.281779,831
SHAPE03032,45.999893,11.282653,832
SHAPE03032,46.000256,11.283389,833
SHAPE03032,46.000328,11.283512,834
SHAPE03032,46.000603,11.283899,835
SHAPE03032,46.001007,11.284303,836
SHAPE03032,46.001194,11.284498,837
SHAPE03032,46.001297,11.284621,838
SHAPE03032,46.001484,11.284866,839
SHAPE03032,46.00161,11.285049,840
SHAPE03032,46.001884,11.28565,841
SHAPE03032,46.002,11.285891,842
SHAPE03032,46.002037,11.285968,843
SHAPE03032,46.0022,11.286324,844
SHAPE03032,46.00239,11.286683,845
SHAPE03032,46.00241,11.286716,846
SHAPE03032,46.00253,11.286942,847
SHAPE03032,46.00268,11.2872,848
SHAPE03032,46.00271,11.287241,849
SHAPE03032,46.00296,11.287669,850
SHAPE03032,46.00371,11.288656,851
SHAPE03032,46.003925,11.288927,852
SHAPE03032,46.004017,11.289032,853
SHAPE03032,46.00413,11.289166,854
SHAPE03032,46.004143,11.289183,855
SHAPE03032,46.00454,11.289649,856
SHAPE03032,46.004795,11.289952,857
SHAPE03032,46.005135,11.290351,858
SHAPE03032,46.00541,11.290677,859
SHAPE03032,46.00564,11.290951,860
SHAPE03032,46.006012,11.291392,861
SHAPE03032,46.00609,11.29148,862
SHAPE03032,46.006145,11.291546,863
SHAPE03032,46.00616,11.291563,864
SHAPE03032,46.006344,11.291786,865
SHAPE03032,46.00639,11.291843,866
SHAPE03032,46.00639,11.291843,867
SHAPE03032,46.006786,11.292326,868
SHAPE03032,46.007072,11.292672,869
SHAPE03032,46.007187,11.292798,870
SHAPE03032,46.007263,11.292832,871
SHAPE03032,46.007317,11.292852,872
SHAPE03032,46.00731,11.29292,873
SHAPE03032,46.007317,11.292988,874
SHAPE03032,46.007336,11.293049,875
SHAPE03032,46.007374,11.293095,876
SHAPE03032,46.007416,11.29312,877
SHAPE03032,46.007458,11.293125,878
SHAPE03032,46.007504,11.293109,879
SHAPE03032,46.00753,11.293198,880
SHAPE03032,46.00759,11.2933,881
SHAPE03032,46.00781,11.293709,882
SHAPE03032,46.00797,11.294084,883
SHAPE03032,46.008232,11.294785,884
SHAPE03032,46.008385,11.295216,885
SHAPE03032,46.008404,11.295291,886
SHAPE03032,46.00851,11.295687,887
SHAPE03032,46.008533,11.295786,888
SHAPE03032,46.008602,11.296042,889
SHAPE03032,46.008713,11.29647,890
SHAPE03032,46.008858,11.297039,891
SHAPE03032,46.008984,11.297526,892
SHAPE03032,46.00905,11.29777,893
SHAPE03032,46.009106,11.29791,894
SHAPE03032,46.009167,11.298028,895
SHAPE03032,46.00923,11.298117,896
SHAPE03032,46.00929,11.298182,897
SHAPE03032,46.009434,11.298305,898
SHAPE03032,46.00954,11.29835,899
SHAPE03032,46.009644,11.298376,900
SHAPE03032,46.00979,11.298415,901
SHAPE03032,46.00996,11.298461,902
SHAPE03032,46.010067,11.298506,903
SHAPE03032,46.010124,11.298644,904
SHAPE03032,46.010178,11.29884,905
SHAPE03032,46.0101,11.298994,906
SHAPE03032,46.0101,11.298994,907
SHAPE03032,46.010094,11.299009,908
SHAPE03032,46.010036,11.299128,909
SHAPE03032,46.010017,11.299169,910
SHAPE03032,46.00952,11.30022,911
SHAPE03032,46.0092,11.300888,912
SHAPE03032,46.009014,11.301382,913
SHAPE03032,46.008854,11.301881,914
SHAPE03032,46.00877,11.302279,915
SHAPE03032,46.00875,11.302382,916
SHAPE03032,46.008724,11.302495,917
SHAPE03032,46.0087,11.302657,918
SHAPE03032,46.00863,11.303236,919
SHAPE03032,46.008427,11.305369,920
SHAPE03032,46.008408,11.305559,921
SHAPE03032,46.008327,11.306478,922
SHAPE03032,46.00824,11.307345,923
SHAPE03032,46.00889,11.307386,924
SHAPE03032,46.008846,11.307878,925
SHAPE03032,46.00882,11.308096,926
SHAPE03032,46.00877,11.308267,927
SHAPE03032,46.008713,11.308401,928
SHAPE03032,46.008648,11.308604,929
SHAPE03032,46.008648,11.308604,930
SHAPE03032,46.008713,11.308401,931
SHAPE03032,46.00877,11.308267,932
SHAPE03032,46.00882,11.308096,933
SHAPE03032,46.008816,11.308389,934
SHAPE03032,46.008804,11.308642,935
SHAPE03032,46.008823,11.308787,936
SHAPE03032,46.00885,11.3089,937
SHAPE03032,46.00894,11.309054,938
SHAPE03032,46.009014,11.309134,939
SHAPE03032,46.009033,11.309173,940
SHAPE03032,46.009037,11.309195,941
SHAPE03032,46.00903,11.309236,942
SHAPE03032,46.009007,11.309258,943
SHAPE03032,46.008987,11.309292,944
SHAPE03032,46.00898,11.309331,945
SHAPE03032,46.00898,11.309373,946
SHAPE03032,46.008987,11.309413,947
SHAPE03032,46.009003,11.309446,948
SHAPE03032,46.00899,11.309521,949
SHAPE03032,46.00887,11.310261,950
SHAPE03032,46.008804,11.311039,951
SHAPE03032,46.008728,11.311574,952
SHAPE03032,46.008656,11.311992,953
SHAPE03032,46.008556,11.312305,954
SHAPE03032,46.008472,11.31248,955
SHAPE03032,46.008396,11.312546,956
SHAPE03032,46.008434,11.312815,957
SHAPE03032,46.008488,11.313205,958
SHAPE03032,46.008514,11.313406,959
SHAPE03032,46.00857,11.31381,960
SHAPE03032,46.008602,11.313988,961
SHAPE03032,46.008633,11.314279,962
SHAPE03032,46.00876,11.315236,963
SHAPE03032,46.00884,11.315803,964
SHAPE03032,46.008858,11.315965,965
SHAPE03032,46.00888,11.316139,966
SHAPE03032,46.008896,11.316254,967
SHAPE03032,46.008896,11.316254,968
SHAPE03032,46.00896,11.31673,969
SHAPE03032,46.009064,11.317547,970
SHAPE03032,46.009106,11.317864,971
SHAPE03032,46.00922,11.318686,972
SHAPE03032,46.009308,11.319194,973
SHAPE03032,46.009415,11.319593,974
SHAPE03032,46.00951,11.319877,975
SHAPE03032,46.009785,11.320567,976
SHAPE03032,46.01001,11.321102,977
SHAPE03032,46.01034,11.321625,978
SHAPE03032,46.01071,11.32206,979
SHAPE03032,46.010952,11.322362,980
SHAPE03032,46.013023,11.324874,981
SHAPE03032,46.01304,11.324908,982
SHAPE03032,46.014656,11.327113,983
SHAPE03032,46.0152,11.327834,984
SHAPE03032,46.015316,11.327979,985
SHAPE03032,46.015476,11.328189,986
SHAPE03032,46.0161,11.32908,987
SHAPE03032,46.016254,11.329332,988
SHAPE03032,46.01633,11.329535,989
SHAPE03032,46.01643,11.329911,990
SHAPE03032,46.01646,11.330176,991
SHAPE03032,46.01647,11.330449,992
SHAPE03032,46.016453,11.330887,993
SHAPE03032,46.01648,11.330918,994
SHAPE03032,46.01648,11.330918,995
SHAPE03032,46.016453,11.330887,996
SHAPE03032,46.01642,11.331871,997
SHAPE03032,46.016346,11.333707,998
SHAPE03032,46.016247,11.336407,999
SHAPE03032,46.016247,11.336968,1000
SHAPE03032,46.01629,11.33736,1001
SHAPE03032,46.01636,11.337658,1002
SHAPE03032,46.016464,11.338096,1003
SHAPE03032,46.016815,11.339196,1004
SHAPE03032,46.017033,11.339886,1005
SHAPE03032,46.01724,11.340461,1006
SHAPE03032,46.017414,11.341049,1007
SHAPE03032,46.017612,11.341715,1008
SHAPE03032,46.017647,11.341818,1009
SHAPE03032,46.017647,11.341818,1010
SHAPE03032,46.017715,11.342039,1011
SHAPE03032,46.01781,11.342391,1012
SHAPE03032,46.017857,11.342656,1013
SHAPE03032,46.017952,11.343082,1014
SHAPE03032,46.018,11.34346,1015
SHAPE03032,46.01803,11.344056,1016
SHAPE03032,46.01802,11.344449,1017
SHAPE03032,46.018017,11.344671,1018
SHAPE03032,46.01796,11.345414,1019
SHAPE03032,46.017963,11.345662,1020
SHAPE03032,46.01804,11.345983,1021
SHAPE03032,46.018105,11.346165,1022
SHAPE03032,46.018288,11.346692,1023
SHAPE03032,46.018337,11.346849,1024
SHAPE03032,46.018364,11.347015,1025
SHAPE03032,46.018364,11.347178,1026
SHAPE03032,46.01833,11.347643,1027
SHAPE03032,46.018322,11.347916,1028
SHAPE03032,46.018265,11.349147,1029
SHAPE03032,46.018265,11.349466,1030
SHAPE03032,46.018272,11.349778,1031
SHAPE03032,46.018284,11.349927,1032
SHAPE03032,46.0183,11.350171,1033
SHAPE03032,46.01839,11.351063,1034
SHAPE03032,46.018425,11.351298,1035
SHAPE03032,46.018475,11.351563,1036
SHAPE03032,46.018517,11.351733,1037
SHAPE03032,46.018574,11.351924,1038
SHAPE03032,46.018787,11.35263,1039
SHAPE03032,46.018814,11.352758,1040
SHAPE03032,46.018826,11.352849,1041
SHAPE03032,46.018833,11.352956,1042
SHAPE03032,46.018833,11.353062,1043
SHAPE03032,46.01882,11.353198,1044
SHAPE03032,46.01881,11.353386,1045
SHAPE03032,46.018784,11.353685,1046
SHAPE03032,46.018776,11.353791,1047
SHAPE03032,46.018772,11.353888,1048
SHAPE03032,46.018772,11.354005,1049
SHAPE03032,46.018787,11.354174,1050
SHAPE03032,46.018814,11.354338,1051
SHAPE03032,46.018845,11.354547,1052
SHAPE03032,46.018906,11.354918,1053
SHAPE03032,46.018948,11.355076,1054
SHAPE03032,46.01899,11.355178,1055
SHAPE03032,46.019047,11.355311,1056
SHAPE03032,46.019115,11.355438,1057
SHAPE03032,46.019295,11.355811,1058
SHAPE03032,46.019394,11.356013,1059
SHAPE03032,46.019493,11.356245,1060
SHAPE03032,46.019543,11.356383,1061
SHAPE03032,46.019573,11.356496,1062
SHAPE03032,46.019585,11.356626,1063
SHAPE03032,46.01958,11.356675,1064
SHAPE03032,46.01958,11.356675,1065
SHAPE03032,46.019577,11.356748,1066
SHAPE03032,46.019573,11.356821,1067
SHAPE03032,46.019554,11.357106,1068
SHAPE03032,46.01954,11.357244,1069
SHAPE03032,46.019512,11.357412,1070
SHAPE03032,46.01946,11.357765,1071
SHAPE03032,46.01946,11.357962,1072
SHAPE03032,46.01949,11.358118,1073
SHAPE03032,46.01952,11.358249,1074
SHAPE03032,46.01953,11.358297,1075
SHAPE03032,46.01955,11.358371,1076
SHAPE03032,46.019726,11.358845,1077
SHAPE03032,46.019886,11.359255,1078
SHAPE03032,46.02,11.359602,1079
SHAPE03032,46.020046,11.359764,1080
SHAPE03032,46.020077,11.359929,1081
SHAPE03032,46.020138,11.360295,1082
SHAPE03032,46.020233,11.360865,1083
SHAPE03032,46.02028,11.361147,1084
SHAPE03032,46.020363,11.361615,1085
SHAPE03032,46.020386,11.361751,1086
SHAPE03032,46.020405,11.361828,1087
SHAPE03032,46.020412,11.361854,1088
SHAPE03032,46.02042,11.361881,1089
SHAPE03032,46.02044,11.361959,1090
SHAPE03032,46.020477,11.362062,1091
SHAPE03032,46.020557,11.362231,1092
SHAPE03032,46.020653,11.362387,1093
SHAPE03032,46.02069,11.36251,1094
SHAPE03032,46.02074,11.362637,1095
SHAPE03032,46.02082,11.362857,1096
SHAPE03032,46.021034,11.363416,1097
SHAPE03032,46.021065,11.363479,1098
SHAPE03032,46.021194,11.36375,1099
SHAPE03032,46.02121,11.363774,1100
SHAPE03032,46.021362,11.364081,1101
SHAPE03032,46.021427,11.364206,1102
SHAPE03032,46.021545,11.36444,1103
SHAPE03032,46.02172,11.364798,1104
SHAPE03032,46.021797,11.364961,1105
SHAPE03032,46.021824,11.365024,1106
SHAPE03032,46.02203,11.36557,1107
SHAPE03032,46.022175,11.365941,1108
SHAPE03032,46.02223,11.366076,1109
SHAPE03032,46.02223,11.366076,1110
SHAPE03032,46.02225,11.366133,1111
SHAPE03032,46.02238,11.366456,1112
SHAPE03032,46.022392,11.366481,1113
SHAPE03032,46.02259,11.366898,1114
SHAPE03032,46.02271,11.367166,1115
SHAPE03032,46.022747,11.367248,1116
SHAPE03032,46.02282,11.367387,1117
SHAPE03032,46.02291,11.367541,1118
SHAPE03032,46.02294,11.367586,1119
SHAPE03032,46.023056,11.367744,1120
SHAPE03032,46.02311,11.367844,1121
SHAPE03032,46.023293,11.368173,1122
SHAPE03032,46.023357,11.3683,1123
SHAPE03032,46.023445,11.368473,1124
SHAPE03032,46.02353,11.368641,1125
SHAPE03032,46.02358,11.368702,1126
SHAPE03032,46.023655,11.368785,1127
SHAPE03032,46.023884,11.369067,1128
SHAPE03032,46.023983,11.369188,1129
SHAPE03032,46.024017,11.369233,1130
SHAPE03032,46.024208,11.369493,1131
SHAPE03032,46.024326,11.369667,1132
SHAPE03032,46.024464,11.369869,1133
SHAPE03032,46.02477,11.370317,1134
SHAPE03032,46.024998,11.370642,1135
SHAPE03032,46.025055,11.370721,1136
SHAPE03032,46.025177,11.370895,1137
SHAPE03032,46.02531,11.371042,1138
SHAPE03032,46.025658,11.371427,1139
SHAPE03032,46.025673,11.371442,1140
SHAPE03032,46.025757,11.371523,1141
SHAPE03032,46.02629,11.37203,1142
SHAPE03032,46.02632,11.372056,1143
SHAPE03032,46.026684,11.372546,1144
SHAPE03032,46.02691,11.372945,1145
SHAPE03032,46.027027,11.373233,1146
SHAPE03032,46.027103,11.373417,1147
SHAPE03032,46.027145,11.373514,1148
SHAPE03032,46.027275,11.373777,1149
SHAPE03032,46.027424,11.374057,1150
SHAPE03032,46.027424,11.374057,1151
SHAPE03032,46.027473,11.37415,1152
SHAPE03032,46.027584,11.374353,1153
SHAPE03032,46.02768,11.374527,1154
SHAPE03032,46.02776,11.374672,1155
SHAPE03032,46.0279,11.374884,1156
SHAPE03032,46.02804,11.37507,1157
SHAPE03032,46.02843,11.375546,1158
SHAPE03032,46.028687,11.375858,1159
SHAPE03032,46.028934,11.376194,1160
SHAPE03032,46.029026,11.376318,1161
SHAPE03032,46.0291,11.376446,1162
SHAPE03032,46.029236,11.376731,1163
SHAPE03032,46.02931,11.376977,1164
SHAPE03032,46.02936,11.377181,1165
SHAPE03032,46.029396,11.377378,1166
SHAPE03032,46.029423,11.377584,1167
SHAPE03032,46.02943,11.37784,1168
SHAPE03032,46.02941,11.37805,1169
SHAPE03032,46.02935,11.37843,1170
SHAPE03032,46.029217,11.379126,1171
SHAPE03032,46.029175,11.379436,1172
SHAPE03032,46.029156,11.379821,1173
SHAPE03032,46.02916,11.380611,1174
SHAPE03032,46.029167,11.380815,1175
SHAPE03032,46.029213,11.381317,1176
SHAPE03032,46.029255,11.381714,1177
SHAPE03032,46.02929,11.38198,1178
SHAPE03032,46.029373,11.382785,1179
SHAPE03032,46.029373,11.382785,1180
SHAPE03032,46.02938,11.382855,1181
SHAPE03032,46.029396,11.383542,1182
SHAPE03032,46.029457,11.384592,1183
SHAPE03032,46.029484,11.384967,1184
SHAPE03032,46.02951,11.385306,1185
SHAPE03032,46.02972,11.386306,1186
SHAPE03032,46.029785,11.386569,1187
SHAPE03032,46.029827,11.386733,1188
SHAPE03032,46.029926,11.387062,1189
SHAPE03032,46.030033,11.387314,1190
SHAPE03032,46.03006,11.38738,1191
SHAPE03032,46.03008,11.387424,1192
SHAPE03032,46.03018,11.387655,1193
SHAPE03032,46.030243,11.387763,1194
SHAPE03032,46.030376,11.387994,1195
SHAPE03032,46.030567,11.388323,1196
SHAPE03032,46.030582,11.388349,1197
SHAPE03032,46.030582,11.388349,1198
SHAPE03032,46.03089,11.388875,1199
SHAPE03032,46.031223,11.389469,1200
SHAPE03032,46.03161,11.390067,1201
SHAPE03032,46.031624,11.390089,1202
SHAPE03032,46.03222,11.390958,1203
SHAPE03032,46.032528,11.391456,1204
SHAPE03032,46.03265,11.391628,1205
SHAPE03032,46.032772,11.391768,1206
SHAPE03032,46.03281,11.39183,1207
SHAPE03032,46.03294,11.39202,1208
SHAPE03032,46.03309,11.39222,1209
SHAPE03032,46.03344,11.392702,1210
SHAPE03032,46.033474,11.392783,1211
SHAPE03032,46.033516,11.392899,1212
SHAPE03032,46.033573,11.393158,1213
SHAPE03032,46.033604,11.393314,1214
SHAPE03032,46.033607,11.393372,1215
SHAPE03032,46.033623,11.393436,1216
SHAPE03032,46.03369,11.393594,1217
SHAPE03032,46.033794,11.393785,1218
SHAPE03032,46.033997,11.394192,1219
SHAPE03032,46.03407,11.394332,1220
SHAPE03032,46.03407,11.394332,1221
SHAPE03032,46.03411,11.394412,1222
SHAPE03032,46.034184,11.394541,1223
SHAPE03032,46.034237,11.394635,1224
SHAPE03032,46.034374,11.394838,1225
SHAPE03032,46.034527,11.395036,1226
SHAPE03032,46.034866,11.395462,1227
SHAPE03032,46.035183,11.395835,1228
SHAPE03032,46.03572,11.396451,1229
SHAPE03032,46.03612,11.396897,1230
SHAPE03032,46.03631,11.397132,1231
SHAPE03032,46.036415,11.397266,1232
SHAPE03032,46.036533,11.397444,1233
SHAPE03032,46.036785,11.39783,1234
SHAPE03032,46.03709,11.3983,1235
SHAPE03032,46.03717,11.398426,1236
SHAPE03032,46.03717,11.398426,1237
SHAPE03032,46.037212,11.39849,1238
SHAPE03032,46.03736,11.398735,1239
SHAPE03032,46.03741,11.39885,1240
SHAPE03032,46.037464,11.398974,1241
SHAPE03032,46.037518,11.399151,1242
SHAPE03032,46.03751,11.399192,1243
SHAPE03032,46.037514,11.399235,1244
SHAPE03032,46.037525,11.399263,1245
SHAPE03032,46.03754,11.399287,1246
SHAPE03032,46.03756,11.399303,1247
SHAPE03032,46.037582,11.399311,1248
SHAPE03032,46.037605,11.399309,1249
SHAPE03032,46.037624,11.3993,1250
SHAPE03032,46.037647,11.399272,1251
SHAPE03032,46.037663,11.399232,1252
SHAPE03032,46.037746,11.399192,1253
SHAPE03032,46.037853,11.399144,1254
SHAPE03032,46.037975,11.399109,1255
SHAPE03032,46.038136,11.39908,1256
SHAPE03032,46.03821,11.399087,1257
SHAPE03032,46.038372,11.399144,1258
SHAPE03032,46.038498,11.399197,1259
SHAPE03032,46.03862,11.399274,1260
SHAPE03032,46.03883,11.399475,1261
SHAPE03032,46.03901,11.399681,1262
SHAPE03032,46.039555,11.400323,1263
SHAPE03032,46.040016,11.400862,1264
SHAPE03032,46.040222,11.401121,1265
SHAPE03032,46.040573,11.40158,1266
SHAPE03032,46.040897,11.402024,1267
SHAPE03032,46.041473,11.402793,1268
SHAPE03032,46.041664,11.403083,1269
SHAPE03032,46.042007,11.403676,1270
SHAPE03032,46.042347,11.404329,1271
SHAPE03032,46.04259,11.40475,1272
SHAPE03032,46.04276,11.404984,1273
SHAPE03032,46.043056,11.405339,1274
SHAPE03032,46.04366,11.405942,1275
SHAPE03032,46.04372,11.406008,1276
SHAPE03032,46.043964,11.406262,1277
SHAPE03032,46.044357,11.406658,1278
SHAPE03032,46.044632,11.406914,1279
SHAPE03032,46.044632,11.406914,1280
SHAPE03032,46.04469,11.406966,1281
SHAPE03032,46.044777,11.407032,1282
SHAPE03032,46.04484,11.407091,1283
SHAPE03032,46.04486,11.407106,1284
SHAPE03032,46.04521,11.407358,1285
SHAPE03032,46.04555,11.407605,1286
SHAPE03032,46.045574,11.407625,1287
SHAPE03032,46.045643,11.407679,1288
SHAPE03032,46.04572,11.407784,1289
SHAPE03032,46.045856,11.407967,1290
SHAPE03032,46.045998,11.408163,1291
SHAPE03032,46.046303,11.408591,1292
SHAPE03032,46.046436,11.40878,1293
SHAPE03032,46.046482,11.408852,1294
SHAPE03032,46.0468,11.409309,1295
SHAPE03032,46.046818,11.409339,1296
SHAPE03032,46.047047,11.40964,1297
SHAPE03032,46.04726,11.409855,1298
SHAPE03032,46.04747,11.410015,1299
SHAPE03032,46.047523,11.410046,1300
SHAPE03032,46.047558,11.410062,1301
SHAPE03032,46.047794,11.410162,1302
SHAPE03032,46.048824,11.41053,1303
SHAPE03032,46.048897,11.410569,1304
SHAPE03032,46.04896,11.410616,1305
SHAPE03032,46.049053,11.410688,1306
SHAPE03032,46.04938,11.410972,1307
SHAPE03032,46.04943,11.411013,1308
SHAPE03032,46.049652,11.411196,1309
SHAPE03032,46.049652,11.411196,1310
SHAPE03032,46.04968,11.411219,1311
SHAPE03032,46.04979,11.411293,1312
SHAPE03032,46.04988,11.411344,1313
SHAPE03032,46.05033,11.411499,1314
SHAPE03032,46.0505,11.411567,1315
SHAPE03032,46.05112,11.411761,1316
SHAPE03032,46.051445,11.411865,1317
SHAPE03032,46.051647,11.411934,1318
SHAPE03032,46.052284,11.412148,1319
SHAPE03032,46.052376,11.412184,1320
SHAPE03032,46.052425,11.41222,1321
SHAPE03032,46.052486,11.41232,1322
SHAPE03032,46.05253,11.412423,1323
SHAPE03032,46.05256,11.412573,1324
SHAPE03032,46.052555,11.412727,1325
SHAPE03032,46.052536,11.412865,1326
SHAPE03032,46.052456,11.413103,1327
SHAPE03032,46.05236,11.413406,1328
SHAPE03032,46.05225,11.413764,1329
SHAPE03032,46.0521,11.414136,1330
SHAPE03032,46.05198,11.414425,1331
SHAPE03032,46.051826,11.414714,1332
SHAPE03032,46.0515,11.415292,1333
SHAPE03032,46.051395,11.41545,1334
SHAPE03032,46.0513,11.415543,1335
SHAPE03032,46.051186,11.415621,1336
SHAPE03032,46.05086,11.415741,1337
SHAPE03032,46.05037,11.415906,1338
SHAPE03032,46.05018,11.416016,1339
SHAPE03032,46.04998,11.416229,1340
SHAPE03032,46.049892,11.416401,1341
SHAPE03032,46.049828,11.416567,1342
SHAPE03032,46.049778,11.416729,1343
SHAPE03032,46.04966,11.417547,1344
SHAPE03032,46.049496,11.41858,1345
SHAPE03032,46.0494,11.419234,1346
SHAPE03032,46.049297,11.419888,1347
SHAPE03032,46.049175,11.420525,1348
SHAPE03032,46.048958,11.421452,1349
SHAPE03032,46.048958,11.421452,1350
SHAPE03032,46.048923,11.421604,1351
SHAPE03032,46.04861,11.422871,1352
SHAPE03032,46.0485,11.423217,1353
SHAPE03032,46.04788,11.425035,1354
SHAPE03032,46.047726,11.42547,1355
SHAPE03032,46.047417,11.426514,1356
SHAPE03032,46.047318,11.426631,1357
SHAPE03032,46.04722,11.426691,1358
SHAPE03032,46.047092,11.426742,1359
SHAPE03032,46.04698,11.426743,1360
SHAPE03032,46.046814,11.426698,1361
SHAPE03032,46.04684,11.427154,1362
SHAPE03032,46.04685,11.427368,1363
SHAPE03032,46.046837,11.42762,1364
SHAPE03032,46.046745,11.427891,1365
SHAPE03032,46.046665,11.42801,1366
SHAPE03032,46.046494,11.428324,1367
SHAPE03032,46.0464,11.428533,1368
SHAPE03032,46.04623,11.42882,1369
SHAPE03032,46.046135,11.428952,1370
SHAPE03032,46.045654,11.427799,1371
SHAPE03032,46.045334,11.426947,1372
SHAPE03032,46.045284,11.426761,1373
SHAPE03032,46.04529,11.426595,1374
SHAPE03032,46.04541,11.426179,1375
SHAPE03032,46.045467,11.426053,1376
SHAPE03032,46.045563,11.425941,1377
SHAPE03032,46.045666,11.425894,1378
SHAPE03032,46.045837,11.425937,1379
SHAPE03032,46.045963,11.426055,1380
SHAPE03032,46.04612,11.426499,1381
SHAPE03032,46.04622,11.426671,1382
SHAPE03032,46.046314,11.427071,1383
SHAPE03032,46.046406,11.427514,1384
SHAPE03032,46.046535,11.428366,1385
SHAPE03032,46.04656,11.42907,1386
SHAPE03032,46.04657,11.429832,1387
SHAPE03032,46.046482,11.430685,1388
SHAPE03032,46.04634,11.431823,1389
SHAPE03032,46.04612,11.433599,1390
SHAPE03032,46.046017,11.434483,1391
SHAPE03032,46.045933,11.435384,1392
SHAPE03032,46.04592,11.435561,1393
SHAPE03032,46.045876,11.435742,1394
SHAPE03032,46.04585,11.436075,1395
SHAPE03032,46.04578,11.436447,1396
SHAPE03032,46.04572,11.436647,1397
SHAPE03032,46.04563,11.436766,1398
SHAPE03032,46.04551,11.436875,1399
SHAPE03032,46.04544,11.436934,1400
SHAPE03032,46.04538,11.437042,1401
SHAPE03032,46.045353,11.437159,1402
SHAPE03032,46.045353,11.437302,1403
SHAPE03032,46.045387,11.43742,1404
SHAPE03032,46.045444,11.437513,1405
SHAPE03032,46.045513,11.437573,1406
SHAPE03032,46.045616,11.437612,1407
SHAPE03032,46.045864,11.437593,1408
SHAPE03032,46.046112,11.437592,1409
SHAPE03032,46.046448,11.437608,1410
SHAPE03032,46.04674,11.437737,1411
SHAPE03032,46.046844,11.437845,1412
SHAPE03032,46.047127,11.438116,1413
SHAPE03032,46.047348,11.438314,1414
SHAPE03032,46.047405,11.438385,1415
SHAPE03032,46.04754,11.438525,1416
SHAPE03032,46.047665,11.438689,1417
SHAPE03032,46.047985,11.439229,1418
SHAPE03032,46.04823,11.439775,1419
SHAPE03032,46.04873,11.441017,1420
SHAPE03032,46.048904,11.441561,1421
SHAPE03032,46.049004,11.441935,1422
SHAPE03032,46.04902,11.442019,1423
SHAPE03032,46.04917,11.442769,1424
SHAPE03032,46.049183,11.442827,1425
SHAPE03032,46.049202,11.442926,1426
SHAPE03032,46.04934,11.443621,1427
SHAPE03032,46.049683,11.445261,1428
SHAPE03032,46.049774,11.445716,1429
SHAPE03032,46.05,11.446973,1430
SHAPE03032,46.050045,11.447287,1431
SHAPE03032,46.050434,11.449939,1432
SHAPE03032,46.050484,11.450452,1433
SHAPE03032,46.05053,11.450728,1434
SHAPE03032,46.050575,11.450907,1435
SHAPE03032,46.05061,11.451014,1436
SHAPE03032,46.050648,11.451116,1437
SHAPE03032,46.050697,11.451209,1438
SHAPE03032,46.050762,11.451285,1439
SHAPE03032,46.050865,11.451364,1440
SHAPE03032,46.050907,11.451374,1441
SHAPE03032,46.05098,11.451394,1442
SHAPE03032,46.051567,11.45144,1443
SHAPE03032,46.05187,11.451461,1444
SHAPE03032,46.052273,11.451351,1445
SHAPE03032,46.052296,11.451354,1446
SHAPE03032,46.052357,11.451361,1447
SHAPE03032,46.052402,11.45138,1448
SHAPE03032,46.052456,11.451429,1449
SHAPE03032,46.052483,11.451495,1450
SHAPE03032,46.052494,11.451545,1451
SHAPE03032,46.052525,11.451653,1452
SHAPE03032,46.052517,11.45169,1453
SHAPE03032,46.052452,11.451918,1454
SHAPE03032,46.052406,11.452063,1455
SHAPE03032,46.05231,11.452334,1456
SHAPE03032,46.05228,11.452414,1457
SHAPE03032,46.052254,11.452478,1458
SHAPE03032,46.052242,11.452507,1459
SHAPE03032,46.052032,11.453039,1460
SHAPE03032,46.05187,11.453442,1461
SHAPE03032,46.051853,11.453478,1462
SHAPE03032,46.051785,11.453648,1463
SHAPE03032,46.051662,11.453963,1464
SHAPE03032,46.051582,11.454165,1465
SHAPE03032,46.051544,11.454264,1466
SHAPE03032,46.051483,11.454425,1467
SHAPE03032,46.051483,11.454425,1468
SHAPE03032,46.051445,11.454529,1469
SHAPE03032,46.051422,11.454598,1470
SHAPE03032,46.051403,11.454661,1471
SHAPE03032,46.051365,11.45482,1472
SHAPE03032,46.05134,11.454964,1473
SHAPE03032,46.051315,11.455283,1474
SHAPE03032,46.051327,11.455635,1475
SHAPE03032,46.051384,11.456004,1476
SHAPE03032,46.05146,11.456435,1477
SHAPE03032,46.05149,11.4566,1478
SHAPE03032,46.05161,11.457171,1479
SHAPE03032,46.051693,11.457589,1480
SHAPE03032,46.051704,11.457648,1481
SHAPE03032,46.051716,11.457706,1482
SHAPE03032,46.051865,11.458435,1483
SHAPE03032,46.05188,11.458528,1484
SHAPE03032,46.05202,11.459314,1485
SHAPE03032,46.05208,11.459632,1486
SHAPE03032,46.05223,11.460509,1487
SHAPE03032,46.052254,11.46062,1488
SHAPE03032,46.052277,11.460747,1489
SHAPE03032,46.052353,11.46116,1490
SHAPE03032,46.052357,11.461173,1491
SHAPE03032,46.05246,11.461607,1492
SHAPE03032,46.0525,11.461751,1493
SHAPE03032,46.05253,11.461846,1494
SHAPE03032,46.05286,11.462808,1495
SHAPE03032,46.052917,11.463041,1496
SHAPE03032,46.052906,11.463078,1497
SHAPE03032,46.052906,11.46312,1498
SHAPE03032,46.052914,11.463159,1499
SHAPE03034,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE03034,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE03034,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE03034,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE03034,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE03034,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE03034,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE03034,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE03034,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE03034,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE03034,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE03034,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE03034,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE03034,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE03034,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE03034,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE03034,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE03034,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE03034,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE03034,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE03034,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE03034,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE03034,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE03034,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE03034,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE03034,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE03034,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE03034,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE03034,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE03034,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE03034,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE03034,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE03034,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE03034,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE03034,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE03034,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE03034,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE03034,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE03034,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE03034,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE03034,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE03034,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE03034,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE03034,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE03034,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE03034,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE03034,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE03034,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE03034,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE03034,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE03034,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE03034,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE03034,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE03034,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE03034,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE03034,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE03034,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE03034,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE03034,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE03034,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE03034,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE03034,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE03034,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE03034,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE03034,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE03034,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE03034,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE03034,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE03034,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE03034,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE03034,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE03034,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE03034,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE03034,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE03034,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE03034,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE03034,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE03034,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE03034,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE03034,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE03034,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE03034,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE03034,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE03034,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE03034,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE03034,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE03034,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE03034,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE03034,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE03034,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE03034,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE03034,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE03034,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE03034,46.350517,11.051922,94
SHAPE03034,46.350548,11.052035,95
SHAPE03034,46.35065,11.052405,96
SHAPE03034,46.350704,11.052625,97
SHAPE03034,46.350796,11.052971,98
SHAPE03034,46.35095,11.053264,99
SHAPE03034,46.35141,11.053908,100
SHAPE03034,46.35141,11.053908,101
SHAPE03034,46.35154,11.054089,102
SHAPE03034,46.35167,11.054219,103
SHAPE03034,46.35181,11.054325,104
SHAPE03034,46.352146,11.05445,105
SHAPE03034,46.352337,11.054436,106
SHAPE03034,46.35256,11.054338,107
SHAPE03034,46.352615,11.054317,108
SHAPE03034,46.35269,11.054291,109
SHAPE03034,46.352757,11.054314,110
SHAPE03034,46.352802,11.054369,111
SHAPE03034,46.352837,11.054481,112
SHAPE03034,46.352837,11.05457,113
SHAPE03034,46.35241,11.05559,114
SHAPE03034,46.352314,11.055729,115
SHAPE03034,46.3521,11.055928,116
SHAPE03034,46.351242,11.056476,117
SHAPE03034,46.35113,11.056529,118
SHAPE03034,46.35097,11.056535,119
SHAPE03034,46.350735,11.056476,120
SHAPE03034,46.350075,11.056208,121
SHAPE03034,46.349426,11.055944,122
SHAPE03034,46.34939,11.055934,123
SHAPE03034,46.34939,11.055934,124
SHAPE03034,46.34914,11.055861,125
SHAPE03034,46.348984,11.055854,126
SHAPE03034,46.348858,11.055882,127
SHAPE03034,46.34872,11.055946,128
SHAPE03034,46.34853,11.056022,129
SHAPE03034,46.34825,11.056014,130
SHAPE03034,46.34736,11.055876,131
SHAPE03034,46.346935,11.055833,132
SHAPE03034,46.34643,11.055762,133
SHAPE03034,46.346413,11.055761,134
SHAPE03034,46.34616,11.05574,135
SHAPE03034,46.34601,11.055758,136
SHAPE03034,46.345673,11.055868,137
SHAPE03034,46.34555,11.055946,138
SHAPE03034,46.345474,11.056045,139
SHAPE03034,46.34546,11.056095,140
SHAPE03034,46.345425,11.05619,141
SHAPE03034,46.3454,11.056322,142
SHAPE03034,46.345417,11.056442,143
SHAPE03034,46.34543,11.056549,144
SHAPE03034,46.345497,11.056674,145
SHAPE03034,46.345913,11.057117,146
SHAPE03034,46.346134,11.057367,147
SHAPE03034,46.346302,11.057629,148
SHAPE03034,46.346424,11.057915,149
SHAPE03034,46.346493,11.05818,150
SHAPE03034,46.346527,11.05839,151
SHAPE03034,46.346542,11.058644,152
SHAPE03034,46.34653,11.058797,153
SHAPE03034,46.34651,11.058971,154
SHAPE03034,46.3464,11.059407,155
SHAPE03034,46.34638,11.059468,156
SHAPE03034,46.346237,11.059865,157
SHAPE03034,46.346104,11.060263,158
SHAPE03034,46.346046,11.060425,159
SHAPE03034,46.346046,11.060425,160
SHAPE03034,46.345947,11.060695,161
SHAPE03034,46.34562,11.061594,162
SHAPE03034,46.345528,11.061785,163
SHAPE03034,46.345474,11.061847,164
SHAPE03034,46.34543,11.061874,165
SHAPE03034,46.34535,11.061912,166
SHAPE03034,46.34525,11.061896,167
SHAPE03034,46.34514,11.061862,168
SHAPE03034,46.34502,11.061804,169
SHAPE03034,46.344776,11.061714,170
SHAPE03034,46.34454,11.061684,171
SHAPE03034,46.343456,11.061637,172
SHAPE03034,46.34331,11.061612,173
SHAPE03034,46.34316,11.061559,174
SHAPE03034,46.34304,11.061464,175
SHAPE03034,46.342903,11.061295,176
SHAPE03034,46.342773,11.061104,177
SHAPE03034,46.342648,11.060926,178
SHAPE03034,46.342346,11.060467,179
SHAPE03034,46.342236,11.060333,180
SHAPE03034,46.342113,11.060242,181
SHAPE03034,46.34199,11.060199,182
SHAPE03034,46.341843,11.06021,183
SHAPE03034,46.34122,11.060444,184
SHAPE03034,46.34102,11.060513,185
SHAPE03034,46.3408,11.060596,186
SHAPE03034,46.340664,11.060678,187
SHAPE03034,46.340515,11.060856,188
SHAPE03034,46.3404,11.061021,189
SHAPE03034,46.340206,11.061317,190
SHAPE03034,46.33984,11.061817,191
SHAPE03034,46.33969,11.062031,192
SHAPE03034,46.339596,11.06218,193
SHAPE03034,46.339428,11.062386,194
SHAPE03034,46.339333,11.062487,195
SHAPE03034,46.33902,11.06273,196
SHAPE03034,46.33886,11.062927,197
SHAPE03034,46.338737,11.063188,198
SHAPE03034,46.33859,11.063443,199
SHAPE03034,46.338436,11.063584,200
SHAPE03034,46.338345,11.063617,201
SHAPE03034,46.338264,11.063632,202
SHAPE03034,46.338184,11.063617,203
SHAPE03034,46.33809,11.063563,204
SHAPE03034,46.337967,11.063427,205
SHAPE03034,46.33777,11.063148,206
SHAPE03034,46.33765,11.062986,207
SHAPE03034,46.337666,11.062907,208
SHAPE03034,46.337666,11.062907,209
SHAPE03034,46.33765,11.062986,210
SHAPE03034,46.33777,11.063148,211
SHAPE03034,46.337967,11.063427,212
SHAPE03034,46.33797,11.063459,213
SHAPE03034,46.33798,11.063494,214
SHAPE03034,46.338017,11.063597,215
SHAPE03034,46.338173,11.06387,216
SHAPE03034,46.33837,11.064108,217
SHAPE03034,46.33843,11.064166,218
SHAPE03034,46.338505,11.064221,219
SHAPE03034,46.338596,11.064249,220
SHAPE03034,46.33869,11.064208,221
SHAPE03034,46.33873,11.064169,222
SHAPE03034,46.33879,11.064075,223
SHAPE03034,46.33883,11.063924,224
SHAPE03034,46.33884,11.063785,225
SHAPE03034,46.338844,11.063617,226
SHAPE03034,46.338844,11.063417,227
SHAPE03034,46.33887,11.063224,228
SHAPE03034,46.338917,11.063101,229
SHAPE03034,46.338974,11.063021,230
SHAPE03034,46.339058,11.062953,231
SHAPE03034,46.339153,11.062907,232
SHAPE03034,46.33926,11.062895,233
SHAPE03034,46.3396,11.062917,234
SHAPE03034,46.33969,11.06292,235
SHAPE03034,46.33986,11.062926,236
SHAPE03034,46.340096,11.062926,237
SHAPE03034,46.34023,11.062898,238
SHAPE03034,46.34051,11.062814,239
SHAPE03034,46.34076,11.062733,240
SHAPE03034,46.34084,11.062707,241
SHAPE03034,46.34101,11.06266,242
SHAPE03034,46.341194,11.062622,243
SHAPE03034,46.34138,11.062598,244
SHAPE03034,46.34155,11.062589,245
SHAPE03034,46.34169,11.062606,246
SHAPE03034,46.341827,11.062639,247
SHAPE03034,46.342014,11.062708,248
SHAPE03034,46.342194,11.062803,249
SHAPE03034,46.342655,11.063066,250
SHAPE03034,46.342987,11.063246,251
SHAPE03034,46.343,11.063313,252
SHAPE03034,46.34302,11.063382,253
SHAPE03034,46.34308,11.063451,254
SHAPE03034,46.343136,11.063501,255
SHAPE03034,46.343353,11.06367,256
SHAPE03034,46.3435,11.063801,257
SHAPE03034,46.343616,11.063917,258
SHAPE03034,46.34374,11.06412,259
SHAPE03034,46.343838,11.064323,260
SHAPE03034,46.34395,11.064504,261
SHAPE03034,46.34443,11.064834,262
SHAPE03034,46.34463,11.065077,263
SHAPE03034,46.344738,11.065197,264
SHAPE03034,46.344852,11.065255,265
SHAPE03034,46.344975,11.065242,266
SHAPE03034,46.345253,11.065078,267
SHAPE03034,46.345398,11.065044,268
SHAPE03034,46.345543,11.065076,269
SHAPE03034,46.345688,11.065174,270
SHAPE03034,46.345963,11.065399,271
SHAPE03034,46.34614,11.065545,272
SHAPE03034,46.346485,11.065834,273
SHAPE03034,46.346615,11.065936,274
SHAPE03034,46.347168,11.066793,275
SHAPE03034,46.34723,11.066871,276
SHAPE03034,46.347294,11.066922,277
SHAPE03034,46.34737,11.066968,278
SHAPE03034,46.34745,11.066972,279
SHAPE03034,46.34765,11.066974,280
SHAPE03034,46.347775,11.066991,281
SHAPE03034,46.347813,11.067035,282
SHAPE03034,46.34783,11.067102,283
SHAPE03034,46.34784,11.067199,284
SHAPE03034,46.34781,11.067264,285
SHAPE03034,46.347767,11.067322,286
SHAPE03034,46.347683,11.067433,287
SHAPE03034,46.34734,11.067802,288
SHAPE03034,46.347225,11.067925,289
SHAPE03034,46.3471,11.06803,290
SHAPE03034,46.346996,11.068077,291
SHAPE03034,46.34671,11.06806,292
SHAPE03034,46.34657,11.068008,293
SHAPE03034,46.346447,11.067914,294
SHAPE03034,46.34616,11.067562,295
SHAPE03034,46.346066,11.067416,296
SHAPE03034,46.3459,11.06727,297
SHAPE03034,46.34539,11.066867,298
SHAPE03034,46.34507,11.066678,299
SHAPE03034,46.34475,11.066549,300
SHAPE03034,46.344475,11.066405,301
SHAPE03034,46.34425,11.066363,302
SHAPE03034,46.344017,11.066432,303
SHAPE03034,46.34381,11.066458,304
SHAPE03034,46.343662,11.066406,305
SHAPE03034,46.34341,11.066234,306
SHAPE03034,46.34324,11.066165,307
SHAPE03034,46.34311,11.066165,308
SHAPE03034,46.343014,11.066191,309
SHAPE03034,46.34294,11.066269,310
SHAPE03034,46.34288,11.066398,311
SHAPE03034,46.342827,11.066519,312
SHAPE03034,46.342773,11.066655,313
SHAPE03034,46.34251,11.067295,314
SHAPE03034,46.342422,11.067511,315
SHAPE03034,46.34225,11.06801,316
SHAPE03034,46.342266,11.068139,317
SHAPE03034,46.34234,11.068191,318
SHAPE03034,46.342422,11.068156,319
SHAPE03034,46.342583,11.06789,320
SHAPE03034,46.342693,11.067804,321
SHAPE03034,46.344013,11.067305,322
SHAPE03034,46.34411,11.06733,323
SHAPE03034,46.34415,11.067425,324
SHAPE03034,46.344128,11.067554,325
SHAPE03034,46.3439,11.067957,326
SHAPE03034,46.34385,11.068137,327
SHAPE03034,46.343784,11.068498,328
SHAPE03034,46.343727,11.068636,329
SHAPE03034,46.343666,11.068696,330
SHAPE03034,46.343548,11.068765,331
SHAPE03034,46.343353,11.068819,332
SHAPE03034,46.343285,11.068905,333
SHAPE03034,46.343243,11.069008,334
SHAPE03034,46.34322,11.069119,335
SHAPE03034,46.343216,11.069888,336
SHAPE03034,46.343246,11.071638,337
SHAPE03034,46.34327,11.071828,338
SHAPE03034,46.343315,11.072004,339
SHAPE03034,46.343403,11.072144,340
SHAPE03034,46.34355,11.072324,341
SHAPE03034,46.34392,11.072722,342
SHAPE03034,46.34407,11.072974,343
SHAPE03034,46.344215,11.073334,344
SHAPE03034,46.344303,11.073583,345
SHAPE03034,46.344337,11.073702,346
SHAPE03034,46.344337,11.074011,347
SHAPE03034,46.344307,11.074521,348
SHAPE03034,46.344322,11.074718,349
SHAPE03034,46.344425,11.075048,350
SHAPE03034,46.344463,11.075173,351
SHAPE03034,46.34455,11.075448,352
SHAPE03034,46.34469,11.075895,353
SHAPE03034,46.344757,11.076041,354
SHAPE03034,46.344864,11.076187,355
SHAPE03034,46.34515,11.076415,356
SHAPE03034,46.34538,11.07664,357
SHAPE03034,46.34586,11.077229,358
SHAPE03034,46.34621,11.077664,359
SHAPE03034,46.34658,11.078094,360
SHAPE03034,46.34685,11.078459,361
SHAPE03034,46.34699,11.07885,362
SHAPE03034,46.34703,11.079063,363
SHAPE03034,46.347057,11.079203,364
SHAPE03034,46.347095,11.079379,365
SHAPE03034,46.347095,11.079379,366
SHAPE03034,46.347153,11.079649,367
SHAPE03034,46.34723,11.079991,368
SHAPE03034,46.347424,11.080888,369
SHAPE03034,46.347557,11.081264,370
SHAPE03034,46.347656,11.081551,371
SHAPE03034,46.347656,11.081551,372
SHAPE03034,46.347744,11.081806,373
SHAPE03034,46.34776,11.081949,374
SHAPE03034,46.347755,11.082142,375
SHAPE03034,46.347744,11.082263,376
SHAPE03034,46.3477,11.082397,377
SHAPE03034,46.34767,11.082434,378
SHAPE03034,46.347656,11.082478,379
SHAPE03034,46.347656,11.082529,380
SHAPE03034,46.347603,11.082656,381
SHAPE03034,46.347553,11.082799,382
SHAPE03034,46.347443,11.083117,383
SHAPE03034,46.347355,11.083379,384
SHAPE03034,46.347317,11.083467,385
SHAPE03034,46.347263,11.08359,386
SHAPE03034,46.346962,11.083882,387
SHAPE03034,46.34687,11.084102,388
SHAPE03034,46.34665,11.084753,389
SHAPE03034,46.346626,11.085042,390
SHAPE03034,46.346676,11.08531,391
SHAPE03034,46.34683,11.08603,392
SHAPE03034,46.346897,11.086316,393
SHAPE03034,46.34693,11.086446,394
SHAPE03034,46.347004,11.08657,395
SHAPE03034,46.347176,11.086788,396
SHAPE03034,46.347176,11.086788,397
SHAPE03034,46.347237,11.086864,398
SHAPE03034,46.347412,11.08703,399
SHAPE03034,46.34755,11.087201,400
SHAPE03034,46.347595,11.087312,401
SHAPE03034,46.347633,11.087538,402
SHAPE03034,46.34762,11.08794,403
SHAPE03034,46.34764,11.088379,404
SHAPE03034,46.347736,11.088439,405
SHAPE03034,46.347836,11.088538,406
SHAPE03034,46.34796,11.088593,407
SHAPE03034,46.348156,11.088668,408
SHAPE03034,46.348297,11.088751,409
SHAPE03034,46.348385,11.088834,410
SHAPE03034,46.348454,11.0889,411
SHAPE03034,46.348534,11.088977,412
SHAPE03034,46.348618,11.089049,413
SHAPE03034,46.34866,11.088977,414
SHAPE03034,46.348698,11.08904,415
SHAPE03034,46.34877,11.089016,416
SHAPE03035,46.118313,11.096867,1
SHAPE03035,46.118423,11.096999,2
SHAPE03035,46.118534,11.097137,3
SHAPE03035,46.118534,11.097254,4
SHAPE03035,46.118587,11.097371,5
SHAPE03035,46.118683,11.097423,6
SHAPE03035,46.11868,11.097489,7
SHAPE03035,46.11868,11.097692,8
SHAPE03035,46.118496,11.099051,9
SHAPE03035,46.118298,11.100358,10
SHAPE03035,46.118244,11.10075,11
SHAPE03035,46.11821,11.100999,12
SHAPE03035,46.118,11.102448,13
SHAPE03035,46.117992,11.102532,14
SHAPE03035,46.11795,11.102908,15
SHAPE03035,46.11796,11.103189,16
SHAPE03035,46.118,11.103388,17
SHAPE03035,46.11802,11.103494,18
SHAPE03035,46.118134,11.104037,19
SHAPE03035,46.11819,11.104291,20
SHAPE03035,46.118267,11.104621,21
SHAPE03035,46.118275,11.104657,22
SHAPE03035,46.118286,11.104716,23
SHAPE03035,46.1183,11.104781,24
SHAPE03035,46.118298,11.104893,25
SHAPE03035,46.11833,11.105024,26
SHAPE03035,46.118355,11.105157,27
SHAPE03035,46.11845,11.105618,28
SHAPE03035,46.11846,11.105765,29
SHAPE03035,46.1184,11.10593,30
SHAPE03035,46.11833,11.10601,31
SHAPE03035,46.118202,11.106066,32
SHAPE03035,46.116627,11.106248,33
SHAPE03035,46.116524,11.106257,34
SHAPE03035,46.116447,11.106265,35
SHAPE03035,46.116314,11.106278,36
SHAPE03035,46.116264,11.106282,37
SHAPE03035,46.115597,11.106347,38
SHAPE03035,46.114822,11.106446,39
SHAPE03035,46.11454,11.10654,40
SHAPE03035,46.114468,11.106534,41
SHAPE03035,46.11438,11.10651,42
SHAPE03035,46.114326,11.106434,43
SHAPE03035,46.11425,11.106366,44
SHAPE03035,46.11419,11.106342,45
SHAPE03035,46.114124,11.106334,46
SHAPE03035,46.11404,11.106338,47
SHAPE03035,46.11396,11.106353,48
SHAPE03035,46.11389,11.106372,49
SHAPE03035,46.113815,11.106359,50
SHAPE03035,46.113567,11.106353,51
SHAPE03035,46.113556,11.106353,52
SHAPE03035,46.113453,11.106353,53
SHAPE03035,46.11338,11.106361,54
SHAPE03035,46.11335,11.106369,55
SHAPE03035,46.113293,11.106383,56
SHAPE03035,46.113155,11.106393,57
SHAPE03035,46.11302,11.106371,58
SHAPE03035,46.112755,11.106194,59
SHAPE03035,46.112396,11.106002,60
SHAPE03035,46.11224,11.105941,61
SHAPE03035,46.112106,11.105889,62
SHAPE03035,46.111298,11.105619,63
SHAPE03035,46.111153,11.105603,64
SHAPE03035,46.110527,11.105553,65
SHAPE03035,46.1089,11.10538,66
SHAPE03035,46.108734,11.105371,67
SHAPE03035,46.10851,11.105369,68
SHAPE03035,46.107918,11.105433,69
SHAPE03035,46.107704,11.105442,70
SHAPE03035,46.107574,11.105458,71
SHAPE03035,46.107452,11.105144,72
SHAPE03035,46.107365,11.104911,73
SHAPE03035,46.107204,11.104476,74
SHAPE03035,46.10718,11.104413,75
SHAPE03035,46.1072,11.104067,76
SHAPE03035,46.10721,11.103856,77
SHAPE03035,46.10731,11.101542,78
SHAPE03035,46.10736,11.100683,79
SHAPE03035,46.107456,11.099752,80
SHAPE03035,46.107483,11.099439,81
SHAPE03035,46.10741,11.099225,82
SHAPE03035,46.10732,11.099073,83
SHAPE03035,46.107197,11.099014,84
SHAPE03035,46.10707,11.099045,85
SHAPE03035,46.10678,11.099266,86
SHAPE03035,46.105263,11.100538,87
SHAPE03035,46.105263,11.100538,88
SHAPE03035,46.104843,11.100888,89
SHAPE03035,46.104733,11.100981,90
SHAPE03035,46.104725,11.101016,91
SHAPE03035,46.104725,11.101079,92
SHAPE03035,46.10471,11.101131,93
SHAPE03035,46.104683,11.101205,94
SHAPE03035,46.1046,11.10143,95
SHAPE03035,46.104412,11.101918,96
SHAPE03035,46.10433,11.10205,97
SHAPE03035,46.104244,11.102145,98
SHAPE03035,46.104137,11.102213,99
SHAPE03035,46.104004,11.102247,100
SHAPE03035,46.103943,11.102246,101
SHAPE03035,46.103886,11.102239,102
SHAPE03035,46.10379,11.102211,103
SHAPE03035,46.103676,11.102128,104
SHAPE03035,46.102997,11.10155,105
SHAPE03035,46.102848,11.101509,106
SHAPE03035,46.102695,11.10152,107
SHAPE03035,46.102287,11.101609,108
SHAPE03035,46.101955,11.101551,109
SHAPE03035,46.101723,11.101533,110
SHAPE03035,46.1016,11.101578,111
SHAPE03035,46.10146,11.101652,112
SHAPE03035,46.10145,11.101624,113
SHAPE03035,46.101437,11.101598,114
SHAPE03035,46.101418,11.101579,115
SHAPE03035,46.101395,11.101564,116
SHAPE03035,46.101364,11.101562,117
SHAPE03035,46.101337,11.10157,118
SHAPE03035,46.101315,11.10159,119
SHAPE03035,46.101295,11.10162,120
SHAPE03035,46.101295,11.10162,121
SHAPE03035,46.101048,11.101729,122
SHAPE03035,46.100918,11.101727,123
SHAPE03035,46.10087,11.101728,124
SHAPE03035,46.100723,11.101716,125
SHAPE03035,46.10027,11.101685,126
SHAPE03035,46.099823,11.101651,127
SHAPE03035,46.099613,11.101639,128
SHAPE03035,46.09952,11.101633,129
SHAPE03035,46.099285,11.10162,130
SHAPE03035,46.099113,11.101623,131
SHAPE03035,46.098915,11.101652,132
SHAPE03035,46.098732,11.101702,133
SHAPE03035,46.09851,11.101785,134
SHAPE03035,46.098385,11.101855,135
SHAPE03035,46.098103,11.102046,136
SHAPE03035,46.097595,11.102464,137
SHAPE03035,46.09738,11.10264,138
SHAPE03035,46.09733,11.102687,139
SHAPE03035,46.09724,11.102761,140
SHAPE03035,46.096607,11.103303,141
SHAPE03035,46.096104,11.103729,142
SHAPE03035,46.095623,11.104134,143
SHAPE03035,46.09555,11.104197,144
SHAPE03035,46.09432,11.105243,145
SHAPE03035,46.094173,11.105357,146
SHAPE03035,46.09393,11.10556,147
SHAPE03035,46.09335,11.10604,148
SHAPE03035,46.093014,11.106319,149
SHAPE03035,46.09257,11.106687,150
SHAPE03035,46.092155,11.107032,151
SHAPE03035,46.09194,11.107209,152
SHAPE03035,46.0915,11.107616,153
SHAPE03035,46.091076,11.107975,154
SHAPE03035,46.090824,11.108184,155
SHAPE03035,46.090714,11.108275,156
SHAPE03035,46.09062,11.108347,157
SHAPE03035,46.090584,11.108371,158
SHAPE03035,46.09057,11.108347,159
SHAPE03035,46.09055,11.108328,160
SHAPE03035,46.09053,11.108314,161
SHAPE03035,46.090508,11.108306,162
SHAPE03035,46.090485,11.108304,163
SHAPE03035,46.09046,11.108308,164
SHAPE03035,46.09044,11.108317,165
SHAPE03035,46.090412,11.108341,166
SHAPE03035,46.090405,11.108352,167
SHAPE03035,46.09039,11.108376,168
SHAPE03035,46.090378,11.108402,169
SHAPE03035,46.09037,11.108432,170
SHAPE03035,46.090366,11.108462,171
SHAPE03035,46.090366,11.108494,172
SHAPE03035,46.09037,11.108524,173
SHAPE03035,46.090378,11.108553,174
SHAPE03035,46.09038,11.108565,175
SHAPE03035,46.09033,11.108611,176
SHAPE03035,46.090145,11.108753,177
SHAPE03035,46.089203,11.109549,178
SHAPE03035,46.089134,11.109606,179
SHAPE03035,46.08852,11.110121,180
SHAPE03035,46.088375,11.11024,181
SHAPE03035,46.08827,11.110332,182
SHAPE03035,46.0877,11.110816,183
SHAPE03035,46.086624,11.111709,184
SHAPE03035,46.085865,11.112373,185
SHAPE03035,46.085606,11.112581,186
SHAPE03035,46.08557,11.112609,187
SHAPE03035,46.085285,11.112857,188
SHAPE03035,46.08483,11.113227,189
SHAPE03035,46.084644,11.113366,190
SHAPE03035,46.084427,11.113443,191
SHAPE03035,46.0843,11.113457,192
SHAPE03035,46.084164,11.113419,193
SHAPE03035,46.084133,11.113392,194
SHAPE03035,46.08409,11.113358,195
SHAPE03035,46.084023,11.113317,196
SHAPE03035,46.083958,11.113293,197
SHAPE03035,46.08392,11.113287,198
SHAPE03035,46.083893,11.113282,199
SHAPE03035,46.0838,11.113286,200
SHAPE03035,46.083725,11.113306,201
SHAPE03035,46.083652,11.113336,202
SHAPE03035,46.083588,11.113386,203
SHAPE03035,46.08353,11.113453,204
SHAPE03035,46.08346,11.113579,205
SHAPE03035,46.08342,11.113688,206
SHAPE03035,46.08339,11.113814,207
SHAPE03035,46.083374,11.113952,208
SHAPE03035,46.083374,11.114094,209
SHAPE03035,46.083344,11.114278,210
SHAPE03035,46.083305,11.114393,211
SHAPE03035,46.083244,11.114492,212
SHAPE03035,46.083187,11.114606,213
SHAPE03035,46.082855,11.114891,214
SHAPE03035,46.08239,11.115281,215
SHAPE03035,46.082275,11.115376,216
SHAPE03035,46.082203,11.115442,217
SHAPE03035,46.081726,11.115849,218
SHAPE03035,46.081215,11.116284,219
SHAPE03035,46.081043,11.116422,220
SHAPE03035,46.08008,11.11722,221
SHAPE03035,46.079952,11.117221,222
SHAPE03035,46.079876,11.117219,223
SHAPE03035,46.079857,11.117194,224
SHAPE03035,46.079834,11.117176,225
SHAPE03035,46.079792,11.117169,226
SHAPE03035,46.07975,11.117193,227
SHAPE03035,46.07972,11.117241,228
SHAPE03035,46.079678,11.117187,229
SHAPE03035,46.07957,11.117114,230
SHAPE03035,46.07922,11.11692,231
SHAPE03035,46.07916,11.116887,232
SHAPE03035,46.07894,11.116767,233
SHAPE03035,46.07877,11.116673,234
SHAPE03035,46.07826,11.116391,235
SHAPE03035,46.078194,11.116357,236
SHAPE03035,46.07786,11.116176,237
SHAPE03035,46.07779,11.116121,238
SHAPE03035,46.077774,11.116107,239
SHAPE03035,46.077724,11.116067,240
SHAPE03035,46.077694,11.116041,241
SHAPE03035,46.077705,11.115998,242
SHAPE03035,46.077705,11.115952,243
SHAPE03035,46.077698,11.115908,244
SHAPE03035,46.077682,11.115869,245
SHAPE03035,46.07766,11.115838,246
SHAPE03035,46.07763,11.115819,247
SHAPE03035,46.0776,11.115814,248
SHAPE03035,46.077568,11.115823,249
SHAPE03035,46.07754,11.115841,250
SHAPE03035,46.077522,11.115867,251
SHAPE03035,46.077507,11.115899,252
SHAPE03035,46.0775,11.115936,253
SHAPE03035,46.0775,11.115975,254
SHAPE03035,46.077503,11.116014,255
SHAPE03035,46.077515,11.116048,256
SHAPE03035,46.077534,11.116077,257
SHAPE03035,46.077553,11.116099,258
SHAPE03035,46.07754,11.116151,259
SHAPE03035,46.077427,11.11666,260
SHAPE03035,46.077347,11.117026,261
SHAPE03035,46.07728,11.117308,262
SHAPE03035,46.077232,11.117517,263
SHAPE03035,46.077206,11.117641,264
SHAPE03035,46.077114,11.118051,265
SHAPE03035,46.077087,11.11818,266
SHAPE03035,46.076984,11.118658,267
SHAPE03035,46.076946,11.118835,268
SHAPE03035,46.076775,11.119589,269
SHAPE03035,46.07674,11.11974,270
SHAPE03035,46.076706,11.119893,271
SHAPE03035,46.076645,11.120182,272
SHAPE03035,46.076534,11.120669,273
SHAPE03035,46.07652,11.120743,274
SHAPE03035,46.076492,11.120865,275
SHAPE03035,46.076385,11.12137,276
SHAPE03035,46.076378,11.121408,277
SHAPE03035,46.07629,11.121836,278
SHAPE03035,46.07624,11.122026,279
SHAPE03035,46.076187,11.122169,280
SHAPE03035,46.076126,11.122283,281
SHAPE03035,46.075996,11.122463,282
SHAPE03035,46.07586,11.122617,283
SHAPE03035,46.075813,11.122672,284
SHAPE03035,46.07578,11.122644,285
SHAPE03035,46.075745,11.12262,286
SHAPE03035,46.075577,11.122502,287
SHAPE03035,46.075554,11.122487,288
SHAPE03035,46.075127,11.122206,289
SHAPE03035,46.075092,11.122183,290
SHAPE03035,46.075066,11.122166,291
SHAPE03035,46.0748,11.121985,292
SHAPE03035,46.074673,11.121905,293
SHAPE03035,46.074604,11.121856,294
SHAPE03035,46.07395,11.12143,295
SHAPE03035,46.073627,11.121198,296
SHAPE03035,46.073563,11.121148,297
SHAPE03035,46.073547,11.121132,298
SHAPE03035,46.073524,11.121099,299
SHAPE03035,46.073513,11.121058,300
SHAPE03035,46.0735,11.12097,301
SHAPE03035,46.073498,11.120897,302
SHAPE03035,46.073494,11.120835,303
SHAPE03035,46.073475,11.12076,304
SHAPE03035,46.073444,11.120714,305
SHAPE03035,46.073395,11.120672,306
SHAPE03035,46.072792,11.120269,307
SHAPE03035,46.07276,11.120244,308
SHAPE03035,46.07269,11.120191,309
SHAPE03035,46.072582,11.120125,310
SHAPE03035,46.072475,11.120068,311
SHAPE03035,46.07237,11.120052,312
SHAPE03035,46.072235,11.120033,313
SHAPE03035,46.07195,11.119844,314
SHAPE03035,46.071877,11.119789,315
SHAPE03035,46.071507,11.119497,316
SHAPE03035,46.071457,11.119494,317
SHAPE03035,46.07112,11.119544,318
SHAPE03035,46.07101,11.119562,319
SHAPE03035,46.07065,11.119629,320
SHAPE03035,46.070553,11.119654,321
SHAPE03035,46.070496,11.119641,322
SHAPE03035,46.07033,11.119647,323
SHAPE03035,46.07025,11.119642,324
SHAPE03035,46.070168,11.119637,325
SHAPE03035,46.07007,11.119532,326
SHAPE03035,46.070065,11.11949,327
SHAPE03035,46.070053,11.119414,328
SHAPE03035,46.069984,11.118822,329
SHAPE03035,46.06997,11.118685,330
SHAPE03035,46.06996,11.118644,331
SHAPE03035,46.06995,11.118539,332
SHAPE03035,46.069912,11.118352,333
SHAPE03035,46.069878,11.118257,334
SHAPE03035,46.069813,11.118245,335
SHAPE03035,46.06975,11.118263,336
SHAPE03035,46.069607,11.118364,337
SHAPE03035,46.06955,11.118405,338
SHAPE03035,46.069363,11.118497,339
SHAPE03035,46.069317,11.118509,340
SHAPE03035,46.06903,11.118575,341
SHAPE03035,46.068943,11.118602,342
SHAPE03035,46.0688,11.118645,343
SHAPE03035,46.068653,11.118677,344
SHAPE03035,46.06847,11.118696,345
SHAPE03035,46.068443,11.118699,346
SHAPE03035,46.068413,11.118702,347
SHAPE03035,46.06832,11.118712,348
SHAPE03035,46.06816,11.118733,349
SHAPE03035,46.06797,11.118757,350
SHAPE03035,46.06746,11.11886,351
SHAPE03035,46.06673,11.119016,352
SHAPE03035,46.066654,11.119033,353
SHAPE03035,46.066563,11.119054,354
SHAPE03035,46.06618,11.119129,355
SHAPE03035,46.066055,11.119154,356
SHAPE03035,46.065918,11.119182,357
SHAPE03035,46.065895,11.119186,358
SHAPE03035,46.065334,11.119303,359
SHAPE03035,46.065254,11.119317,360
SHAPE03035,46.06491,11.119395,361
SHAPE03035,46.064693,11.119443,362
SHAPE03035,46.064476,11.119487,363
SHAPE03035,46.064434,11.119496,364
SHAPE03035,46.064377,11.119511,365
SHAPE03035,46.064217,11.119543,366
SHAPE03035,46.06416,11.119555,367
SHAPE03035,46.063908,11.119607,368
SHAPE03035,46.063885,11.11961,369
SHAPE03035,46.063858,11.119605,370
SHAPE03035,46.06383,11.119595,371
SHAPE03035,46.063763,11.119538,372
SHAPE03035,46.063576,11.119384,373
SHAPE03035,46.06354,11.119356,374
SHAPE03035,46.06338,11.119234,375
SHAPE03035,46.06331,11.11918,376
SHAPE03035,46.06314,11.119068,377
SHAPE03035,46.06311,11.119057,378
SHAPE03035,46.063084,11.119049,379
SHAPE03035,46.063034,11.11904,380
SHAPE03035,46.06281,11.119058,381
SHAPE03035,46.06247,11.119082,382
SHAPE03035,46.062412,11.119087,383
SHAPE03035,46.062347,11.119093,384
SHAPE03035,46.062286,11.119093,385
SHAPE03035,46.062218,11.11909,386
SHAPE03035,46.06215,11.11908,387
SHAPE03035,46.06206,11.119064,388
SHAPE03035,46.061768,11.119015,389
SHAPE03035,46.06168,11.119004,390
SHAPE03035,46.061554,11.118999,391
SHAPE03035,46.061466,11.119001,392
SHAPE03035,46.061462,11.119001,393
SHAPE03035,46.06137,11.119,394
SHAPE03035,46.061283,11.119002,395
SHAPE03035,46.060486,11.119009,396
SHAPE03035,46.0603,11.11901,397
SHAPE03035,46.06025,11.119013,398
SHAPE03035,46.06019,11.119024,399
SHAPE03035,46.06008,11.118997,400
SHAPE03035,46.06004,11.118978,401
SHAPE03035,46.059986,11.118939,402
SHAPE03035,46.059982,11.118906,403
SHAPE03035,46.059967,11.118868,404
SHAPE03035,46.059956,11.118847,405
SHAPE03035,46.059937,11.11883,406
SHAPE03035,46.059917,11.118816,407
SHAPE03035,46.059895,11.118803,408
SHAPE03035,46.059864,11.118798,409
SHAPE03035,46.059845,11.118802,410
SHAPE03035,46.059822,11.118812,411
SHAPE03035,46.0598,11.118827,412
SHAPE03035,46.05978,11.118853,413
SHAPE03035,46.05977,11.118884,414
SHAPE03035,46.05971,11.118948,415
SHAPE03035,46.059654,11.118991,416
SHAPE03035,46.059597,11.119015,417
SHAPE03035,46.059547,11.119022,418
SHAPE03035,46.05953,11.11902,419
SHAPE03035,46.0595,11.119013,420
SHAPE03035,46.059116,11.118879,421
SHAPE03035,46.05905,11.118851,422
SHAPE03035,46.05893,11.118792,423
SHAPE03035,46.05885,11.118752,424
SHAPE03035,46.058712,11.118712,425
SHAPE03035,46.058685,11.118697,426
SHAPE03035,46.05835,11.118524,427
SHAPE03035,46.058125,11.118434,428
SHAPE03035,46.057877,11.118355,429
SHAPE03035,46.05769,11.1183,430
SHAPE03035,46.057655,11.118296,431
SHAPE03035,46.05764,11.118258,432
SHAPE03035,46.057617,11.118228,433
SHAPE03035,46.057587,11.118206,434
SHAPE03035,46.057556,11.118194,435
SHAPE03035,46.057526,11.118193,436
SHAPE03035,46.057495,11.118202,437
SHAPE03035,46.057465,11.118221,438
SHAPE03035,46.057438,11.118255,439
SHAPE03035,46.05742,11.118297,440
SHAPE03035,46.057407,11.118345,441
SHAPE03035,46.057404,11.118384,442
SHAPE03035,46.057407,11.118423,443
SHAPE03035,46.057415,11.118462,444
SHAPE03035,46.057426,11.118496,445
SHAPE03035,46.057453,11.118535,446
SHAPE03035,46.057487,11.118563,447
SHAPE03035,46.05752,11.118577,448
SHAPE03035,46.05756,11.118575,449
SHAPE03035,46.057594,11.118559,450
SHAPE03035,46.05763,11.11867,451
SHAPE03035,46.05769,11.118877,452
SHAPE03035,46.05771,11.118977,453
SHAPE03035,46.057766,11.119275,454
SHAPE03035,46.057766,11.119275,455
SHAPE03035,46.05779,11.11939,456
SHAPE03035,46.057766,11.11948,457
SHAPE03035,46.057808,11.119647,458
SHAPE03035,46.057823,11.119712,459
SHAPE03035,46.05786,11.119772,460
SHAPE03035,46.05788,11.119872,461
SHAPE03035,46.05804,11.120675,462
SHAPE03035,46.05805,11.120712,463
SHAPE03035,46.058132,11.121124,464
SHAPE03035,46.058178,11.121335,465
SHAPE03035,46.058228,11.121495,466
SHAPE03035,46.05825,11.121597,467
SHAPE03035,46.05826,11.121641,468
SHAPE03035,46.058357,11.122113,469
SHAPE03035,46.058422,11.122418,470
SHAPE03035,46.058434,11.122478,471
SHAPE03035,46.058453,11.122575,472
SHAPE03035,46.058464,11.122619,473
SHAPE03035,46.05847,11.122661,474
SHAPE03035,46.058453,11.122674,475
SHAPE03035,46.058437,11.122695,476
SHAPE03035,46.05843,11.122721,477
SHAPE03035,46.058426,11.122749,478
SHAPE03035,46.05843,11.122778,479
SHAPE03035,46.05844,11.122805,480
SHAPE03035,46.05846,11.122824,481
SHAPE03035,46.05848,11.122833,482
SHAPE03035,46.05862,11.12356,483
SHAPE03035,46.058777,11.124413,484
SHAPE03035,46.058807,11.124493,485
SHAPE03035,46.05882,11.124521,486
SHAPE03035,46.05887,11.124607,487
SHAPE03035,46.059032,11.124833,488
SHAPE03035,46.05905,11.12486,489
SHAPE03035,46.059097,11.124927,490
SHAPE03035,46.059258,11.125135,491
SHAPE03035,46.059673,11.125728,492
SHAPE03035,46.0597,11.12584,493
SHAPE03035,46.059696,11.125937,494
SHAPE03035,46.059696,11.125978,495
SHAPE03035,46.05969,11.126062,496
SHAPE03035,46.05967,11.126118,497
SHAPE03035,46.05963,11.126196,498
SHAPE03035,46.059002,11.126863,499
SHAPE03035,46.058933,11.126943,500
SHAPE03035,46.05889,11.126991,501
SHAPE03035,46.058872,11.127014,502
SHAPE03035,46.058857,11.127034,503
SHAPE03035,46.05872,11.127197,504
SHAPE03035,46.058697,11.127227,505
SHAPE03035,46.05843,11.127528,506
SHAPE03035,46.058353,11.127668,507
SHAPE03035,46.05827,11.127808,508
SHAPE03035,46.05798,11.128304,509
SHAPE03035,46.057705,11.128782,510
SHAPE03035,46.05769,11.128804,511
SHAPE03035,46.057186,11.129656,512
SHAPE03035,46.057144,11.129723,513
SHAPE03035,46.057068,11.129854,514
SHAPE03035,46.057003,11.129963,515
SHAPE03035,46.056637,11.13059,516
SHAPE03035,46.056526,11.130774,517
SHAPE03035,46.056435,11.130984,518
SHAPE03035,46.056404,11.130973,519
SHAPE03035,46.056377,11.13098,520
SHAPE03035,46.056366,11.130986,521
SHAPE03035,46.05635,11.131001,522
SHAPE03035,46.056335,11.131016,523
SHAPE03035,46.05632,11.131045,524
SHAPE03035,46.05631,11.131105,525
SHAPE03035,46.056305,11.131152,526
SHAPE03035,46.056305,11.131223,527
SHAPE03035,46.056313,11.131281,528
SHAPE03035,46.05633,11.131317,529
SHAPE03035,46.05635,11.131349,530
SHAPE03035,46.056377,11.131369,531
SHAPE03035,46.0564,11.131374,532
SHAPE03035,46.05643,11.131363,533
SHAPE03035,46.056583,11.131455,534
SHAPE03035,46.056934,11.131824,535
SHAPE03035,46.05699,11.131883,536
SHAPE03035,46.057133,11.132022,537
SHAPE03035,46.05721,11.132103,538
SHAPE03035,46.05747,11.132374,539
SHAPE03035,46.057594,11.13248,540
SHAPE03035,46.057644,11.132532,541
SHAPE03035,46.057724,11.132628,542
SHAPE03035,46.057697,11.132671,543
SHAPE03035,46.057686,11.132723,544
SHAPE03035,46.057682,11.132778,545
SHAPE03035,46.057693,11.132828,546
SHAPE03035,46.05771,11.132872,547
SHAPE03035,46.057735,11.132906,548
SHAPE03035,46.057766,11.132928,549
SHAPE03035,46.057808,11.132937,550
SHAPE03035,46.05785,11.132924,551
SHAPE03035,46.057888,11.132892,552
SHAPE03035,46.057957,11.132876,553
SHAPE03035,46.05801,11.132888,554
SHAPE03035,46.058083,11.132911,555
SHAPE03035,46.058147,11.132936,556
SHAPE03035,46.058147,11.132936,557
SHAPE03035,46.058372,11.133026,558
SHAPE03035,46.058414,11.13305,559
SHAPE03035,46.058445,11.133079,560
SHAPE03035,46.058483,11.133101,561
SHAPE03035,46.05864,11.133156,562
SHAPE03035,46.05872,11.133171,563
SHAPE03035,46.059296,11.133221,564
SHAPE03035,46.059723,11.133267,565
SHAPE03035,46.05981,11.133283,566
SHAPE03035,46.060204,11.133345,567
SHAPE03035,46.06028,11.133357,568
SHAPE03035,46.06082,11.133435,569
SHAPE03035,46.06088,11.133445,570
SHAPE03035,46.061512,11.133526,571
SHAPE03035,46.061554,11.133528,572
SHAPE03035,46.061665,11.133496,573
SHAPE03035,46.06171,11.133485,574
SHAPE03035,46.061737,11.133471,575
SHAPE03035,46.061787,11.133445,576
SHAPE03035,46.061924,11.133236,577
SHAPE03035,46.061985,11.133143,578
SHAPE03035,46.062164,11.132885,579
SHAPE03035,46.062164,11.132885,580
SHAPE03035,46.062317,11.132668,581
SHAPE03035,46.062363,11.132607,582
SHAPE03035,46.062397,11.13256,583
SHAPE03035,46.06254,11.13236,584
SHAPE03035,46.06255,11.132347,585
SHAPE03035,46.062576,11.132308,586
SHAPE03035,46.06259,11.13232,587
SHAPE03035,46.062607,11.132328,588
SHAPE03035,46.062626,11.13233,589
SHAPE03035,46.062645,11.132325,590
SHAPE03035,46.062664,11.132313,591
SHAPE03035,46.06268,11.132292,592
SHAPE03035,46.062695,11.132265,593
SHAPE03035,46.0627,11.132236,594
SHAPE03035,46.062702,11.132203,595
SHAPE03035,46.062782,11.132157,596
SHAPE03035,46.06312,11.131811,597
SHAPE03035,46.063526,11.131473,598
SHAPE03035,46.063572,11.131441,599
SHAPE03035,46.06378,11.13131,600
SHAPE03035,46.063812,11.131291,601
SHAPE03035,46.063828,11.131281,602
SHAPE03035,46.06385,11.131271,603
SHAPE03035,46.064053,11.131197,604
SHAPE03035,46.06426,11.13117,605
SHAPE03035,46.06431,11.131179,606
SHAPE03035,46.064392,11.131205,607
SHAPE03035,46.06475,11.131402,608
SHAPE03035,46.064877,11.131475,609
SHAPE03035,46.065296,11.131716,610
SHAPE03035,46.065315,11.131728,611
SHAPE03035,46.06538,11.13177,612
SHAPE03035,46.06548,11.131831,613
SHAPE03035,46.06548,11.131831,614
SHAPE03035,46.065746,11.132,615
SHAPE03035,46.066227,11.13082,616
SHAPE03035,46.066257,11.130749,617
SHAPE03035,46.06679,11.129491,618
SHAPE03035,46.066864,11.12932,619
SHAPE03035,46.066902,11.12923,620
SHAPE03035,46.06695,11.129104,621
SHAPE03035,46.067066,11.128831,622
SHAPE03035,46.067116,11.128647,623
SHAPE03035,46.067245,11.128034,624
SHAPE03035,46.067253,11.127976,625
SHAPE03035,46.067272,11.127874,626
SHAPE03035,46.067326,11.127541,627
SHAPE03035,46.067413,11.127096,628
SHAPE03035,46.067455,11.126955,629
SHAPE03035,46.067482,11.126915,630
SHAPE03035,46.067516,11.126884,631
SHAPE03035,46.06765,11.126824,632
SHAPE03035,46.06842,11.127255,633
SHAPE03035,46.06878,11.127458,634
SHAPE03035,46.068962,11.127698,635
SHAPE03035,46.069,11.127716,636
SHAPE03035,46.06903,11.127719,637
SHAPE03035,46.06908,11.127719,638
SHAPE03035,46.069164,11.127656,639
SHAPE03035,46.069496,11.127763,640
SHAPE03035,46.069496,11.127763,641
SHAPE03035,46.069527,11.127773,642
SHAPE03035,46.069668,11.127936,643
SHAPE03035,46.069733,11.128078,644
SHAPE03035,46.069744,11.128256,645
SHAPE03035,46.069717,11.128394,646
SHAPE03035,46.06965,11.128522,647
SHAPE03035,46.06961,11.128553,648
SHAPE03035,46.069275,11.128736,649
SHAPE03035,46.06896,11.128897,650
SHAPE03035,46.068653,11.129066,651
SHAPE03035,46.0682,11.129304,652
SHAPE03035,46.06792,11.12946,653
SHAPE03035,46.067764,11.12961,654
SHAPE03035,46.06769,11.129688,655
SHAPE03035,46.06763,11.129753,656
SHAPE03035,46.06717,11.130403,657
SHAPE03035,46.067055,11.13058,658
SHAPE03035,46.06692,11.130895,659
SHAPE03035,46.066723,11.131361,660
SHAPE03035,46.066605,11.131645,661
SHAPE03035,46.066544,11.131834,662
SHAPE03035,46.066418,11.132128,663
SHAPE03035,46.066387,11.132306,664
SHAPE03035,46.066387,11.132429,665
SHAPE03035,46.066406,11.132743,666
SHAPE03035,46.066418,11.132881,667
SHAPE03035,46.066418,11.132989,668
SHAPE03035,46.06641,11.133091,669
SHAPE03035,46.066364,11.133279,670
SHAPE03035,46.066303,11.133401,671
SHAPE03035,46.066246,11.133463,672
SHAPE03035,46.066193,11.133495,673
SHAPE03035,46.065952,11.133623,674
SHAPE03035,46.06589,11.133684,675
SHAPE03035,46.065853,11.133751,676
SHAPE03035,46.06582,11.133886,677
SHAPE03035,46.065784,11.134163,678
SHAPE03035,46.065777,11.134287,679
SHAPE03035,46.065773,11.134454,680
SHAPE03035,46.065807,11.134718,681
SHAPE03035,46.065956,11.135453,682
SHAPE03035,46.065987,11.135551,683
SHAPE03035,46.066025,11.135639,684
SHAPE03035,46.066124,11.135824,685
SHAPE03035,46.066257,11.136037,686
SHAPE03035,46.06634,11.136185,687
SHAPE03035,46.06641,11.13629,688
SHAPE03035,46.066517,11.136337,689
SHAPE03035,46.066578,11.136359,690
SHAPE03035,46.066658,11.136356,691
SHAPE03035,46.066833,11.136331,692
SHAPE03035,46.067398,11.136266,693
SHAPE03035,46.06775,11.136215,694
SHAPE03035,46.06797,11.136216,695
SHAPE03035,46.068104,11.136235,696
SHAPE03035,46.06833,11.136279,697
SHAPE03035,46.06833,11.136279,698
SHAPE03035,46.068665,11.136345,699
SHAPE03035,46.068813,11.136375,700
SHAPE03035,46.069008,11.136416,701
SHAPE03035,46.069115,11.136438,702
SHAPE03035,46.069176,11.136451,703
SHAPE03035,46.069183,11.136453,704
SHAPE03035,46.069878,11.136607,705
SHAPE03035,46.06993,11.136633,706
SHAPE03035,46.069954,11.136648,707
SHAPE03035,46.069977,11.136667,708
SHAPE03035,46.069996,11.136687,709
SHAPE03035,46.07001,11.136709,710
SHAPE03035,46.07003,11.136737,711
SHAPE03035,46.07005,11.136767,712
SHAPE03035,46.070065,11.136802,713
SHAPE03035,46.07008,11.136845,714
SHAPE03035,46.070095,11.136889,715
SHAPE03035,46.070103,11.136944,716
SHAPE03035,46.070107,11.136999,717
SHAPE03035,46.070107,11.137059,718
SHAPE03035,46.0701,11.137126,719
SHAPE03035,46.070087,11.137189,720
SHAPE03035,46.070072,11.137229,721
SHAPE03035,46.070057,11.137268,722
SHAPE03035,46.07003,11.137314,723
SHAPE03035,46.07,11.137355,724
SHAPE03035,46.069954,11.137401,725
SHAPE03035,46.0699,11.137434,726
SHAPE03035,46.06976,11.137497,727
SHAPE03035,46.06955,11.137572,728
SHAPE03035,46.069504,11.137597,729
SHAPE03035,46.069405,11.137668,730
SHAPE03035,46.069366,11.137715,731
SHAPE03035,46.06933,11.137778,732
SHAPE03035,46.069283,11.137895,733
SHAPE03035,46.06926,11.137988,734
SHAPE03035,46.069252,11.138093,735
SHAPE03035,46.06926,11.138222,736
SHAPE03035,46.06928,11.138354,737
SHAPE03035,46.06931,11.138487,738
SHAPE03035,46.069336,11.138596,739
SHAPE03035,46.06937,11.138707,740
SHAPE03035,46.069412,11.138814,741
SHAPE03035,46.06945,11.13889,742
SHAPE03035,46.069492,11.138956,743
SHAPE03035,46.06958,11.139059,744
SHAPE03035,46.06982,11.139293,745
SHAPE03035,46.069904,11.1394,746
SHAPE03035,46.06994,11.139473,747
SHAPE03035,46.069954,11.139502,748
SHAPE03035,46.069916,11.139529,749
SHAPE03035,46.06989,11.13957,750
SHAPE03035,46.06987,11.139622,751
SHAPE03035,46.06986,11.139679,752
SHAPE03035,46.069862,11.139738,753
SHAPE03035,46.06988,11.139804,754
SHAPE03035,46.069904,11.139839,755
SHAPE03035,46.069942,11.139872,756
SHAPE03035,46.069984,11.139889,757
SHAPE03035,46.070023,11.139888,758
SHAPE03035,46.07006,11.139868,759
SHAPE03035,46.070095,11.139832,760
SHAPE03035,46.070107,11.139854,761
SHAPE03035,46.07014,11.139934,762
SHAPE03035,46.07018,11.140064,763
SHAPE03035,46.070232,11.140307,764
SHAPE03035,46.070255,11.140423,765
SHAPE03035,46.07027,11.140556,766
SHAPE03035,46.07029,11.140772,767
SHAPE03035,46.07032,11.141326,768
SHAPE03035,46.070328,11.141459,769
SHAPE03035,46.070328,11.141567,770
SHAPE03035,46.07034,11.141683,771
SHAPE03035,46.070377,11.141834,772
SHAPE03035,46.07043,11.141983,773
SHAPE03035,46.07064,11.14249,774
SHAPE03035,46.070885,11.142986,775
SHAPE03035,46.070915,11.143104,776
SHAPE03035,46.07095,11.143231,777
SHAPE03035,46.07095,11.14336,778
SHAPE03035,46.070923,11.143491,779
SHAPE03035,46.07087,11.143708,780
SHAPE03035,46.070667,11.144428,781
SHAPE03035,46.070644,11.14458,782
SHAPE03035,46.070683,11.144699,783
SHAPE03035,46.071114,11.145259,784
SHAPE03035,46.07121,11.145386,785
SHAPE03035,46.071274,11.145498,786
SHAPE03035,46.0713,11.14563,787
SHAPE03035,46.07132,11.145803,788
SHAPE03035,46.07142,11.14687,789
SHAPE03035,46.071457,11.147453,790
SHAPE03035,46.071445,11.147997,791
SHAPE03035,46.071472,11.148108,792
SHAPE03035,46.071514,11.148231,793
SHAPE03035,46.07164,11.14844,794
SHAPE03035,46.072094,11.149261,795
SHAPE03035,46.072464,11.149935,796
SHAPE03035,46.072544,11.150058,797
SHAPE03035,46.072624,11.150158,798
SHAPE03035,46.072983,11.150453,799
SHAPE03035,46.073227,11.150636,800
SHAPE03035,46.073307,11.150666,801
SHAPE03035,46.073383,11.150679,802
SHAPE03035,46.073452,11.150666,803
SHAPE03035,46.073513,11.150623,804
SHAPE03035,46.073757,11.150402,805
SHAPE03035,46.073757,11.150402,806
SHAPE03035,46.073826,11.15034,807
SHAPE03035,46.073856,11.150304,808
SHAPE03035,46.07396,11.150218,809
SHAPE03035,46.074306,11.149939,810
SHAPE03035,46.074524,11.149862,811
SHAPE03035,46.074673,11.149872,812
SHAPE03035,46.074795,11.14994,813
SHAPE03035,46.0749,11.150044,814
SHAPE03035,46.075207,11.150528,815
SHAPE03035,46.07526,11.150704,816
SHAPE03035,46.075283,11.150808,817
SHAPE03035,46.07528,11.15086,818
SHAPE03035,46.07529,11.150906,819
SHAPE03035,46.075317,11.150964,820
SHAPE03035,46.07546,11.151129,821
SHAPE03035,46.07552,11.151204,822
SHAPE03035,46.07569,11.151286,823
SHAPE03035,46.07615,11.151738,824
SHAPE03035,46.076466,11.152079,825
SHAPE03035,46.076637,11.152375,826
SHAPE03035,46.07679,11.152713,827
SHAPE03035,46.07696,11.153101,828
SHAPE03035,46.07729,11.153848,829
SHAPE03035,46.077534,11.154458,830
SHAPE03035,46.07774,11.155009,831
SHAPE03035,46.077835,11.155287,832
SHAPE03035,46.07788,11.155478,833
SHAPE03035,46.077915,11.155724,834
SHAPE03035,46.077934,11.155981,835
SHAPE03035,46.077934,11.156207,836
SHAPE03035,46.077915,11.156848,837
SHAPE03035,46.07792,11.157286,838
SHAPE03035,46.077934,11.157722,839
SHAPE03035,46.07797,11.158028,840
SHAPE03035,46.07802,11.158327,841
SHAPE03035,46.078087,11.15861,842
SHAPE03035,46.07815,11.15883,843
SHAPE03035,46.078327,11.159304,844
SHAPE03035,46.078556,11.159743,845
SHAPE03035,46.078686,11.159956,846
SHAPE03035,46.078827,11.160147,847
SHAPE03035,46.08003,11.161476,848
SHAPE03035,46.080185,11.161685,849
SHAPE03035,46.08043,11.162045,850
SHAPE03035,46.08054,11.162247,851
SHAPE03035,46.08065,11.162492,852
SHAPE03035,46.081158,11.164651,853
SHAPE03035,46.081493,11.167102,854
SHAPE03035,46.081654,11.170314,855
SHAPE03035,46.08193,11.172668,856
SHAPE03035,46.082718,11.176167,857
SHAPE03035,46.082882,11.17698,858
SHAPE03035,46.08298,11.177739,859
SHAPE03035,46.082985,11.178185,860
SHAPE03035,46.082844,11.180321,861
SHAPE03035,46.082844,11.180667,862
SHAPE03035,46.082874,11.181027,863
SHAPE03035,46.08303,11.181962,864
SHAPE03035,46.08307,11.182705,865
SHAPE03035,46.083035,11.183421,866
SHAPE03035,46.082928,11.184001,867
SHAPE03035,46.082645,11.184862,868
SHAPE03035,46.08241,11.185488,869
SHAPE03035,46.082264,11.186049,870
SHAPE03035,46.08222,11.186516,871
SHAPE03035,46.082237,11.187102,872
SHAPE03035,46.08233,11.188024,873
SHAPE03035,46.08237,11.188486,874
SHAPE03035,46.082413,11.18895,875
SHAPE03035,46.08242,11.1893,876
SHAPE03035,46.082417,11.189575,877
SHAPE03035,46.0824,11.189896,878
SHAPE03035,46.082375,11.190148,879
SHAPE03035,46.08224,11.191349,880
SHAPE03035,46.082207,11.191666,881
SHAPE03035,46.082115,11.192841,882
SHAPE03035,46.081932,11.194968,883
SHAPE03035,46.081932,11.194968,884
SHAPE03035,46.08191,11.195215,885
SHAPE03035,46.081882,11.195548,886
SHAPE03035,46.081875,11.1957,887
SHAPE03035,46.081833,11.196198,888
SHAPE03035,46.08173,11.196962,889
SHAPE03035,46.08165,11.1973,890
SHAPE03035,46.081547,11.197589,891
SHAPE03035,46.081383,11.19803,892
SHAPE03035,46.08129,11.198236,893
SHAPE03035,46.08118,11.198484,894
SHAPE03035,46.081104,11.198656,895
SHAPE03035,46.080654,11.199717,896
SHAPE03035,46.08044,11.200192,897
SHAPE03035,46.0802,11.200759,898
SHAPE03035,46.07996,11.201247,899
SHAPE03035,46.079712,11.201635,900
SHAPE03035,46.07795,11.204031,901
SHAPE03035,46.07787,11.204143,902
SHAPE03035,46.07784,11.204184,903
SHAPE03035,46.077496,11.204649,904
SHAPE03035,46.077103,11.205191,905
SHAPE03035,46.07693,11.20549,906
SHAPE03035,46.076683,11.20598,907
SHAPE03035,46.07641,11.206622,908
SHAPE03035,46.07637,11.206725,909
SHAPE03035,46.076054,11.207655,910
SHAPE03035,46.075813,11.20836,911
SHAPE03035,46.075253,11.209942,912
SHAPE03035,46.074585,11.211219,913
SHAPE03035,46.07391,11.212505,914
SHAPE03035,46.073547,11.213184,915
SHAPE03035,46.072613,11.21494,916
SHAPE03035,46.072212,11.215531,917
SHAPE03035,46.07174,11.216008,918
SHAPE03035,46.071003,11.216706,919
SHAPE03035,46.07058,11.217124,920
SHAPE03035,46.070385,11.217457,921
SHAPE03035,46.07028,11.217725,922
SHAPE03035,46.07024,11.218004,923
SHAPE03035,46.07024,11.218414,924
SHAPE03035,46.070236,11.219443,925
SHAPE03035,46.070244,11.219764,926
SHAPE03035,46.070286,11.22005,927
SHAPE03035,46.07027,11.220514,928
SHAPE03035,46.070255,11.220624,929
SHAPE03035,46.070244,11.220713,930
SHAPE03035,46.07023,11.220896,931
SHAPE03035,46.070213,11.221061,932
SHAPE03035,46.07019,11.221165,933
SHAPE03035,46.070164,11.221229,934
SHAPE03035,46.07014,11.221252,935
SHAPE03035,46.07012,11.221285,936
SHAPE03035,46.070114,11.221324,937
SHAPE03035,46.070114,11.221364,938
SHAPE03035,46.070126,11.221402,939
SHAPE03035,46.070137,11.221426,940
SHAPE03035,46.070152,11.221446,941
SHAPE03035,46.070164,11.221551,942
SHAPE03035,46.070168,11.221786,943
SHAPE03035,46.070137,11.222028,944
SHAPE03035,46.070095,11.22236,945
SHAPE03035,46.07006,11.222593,946
SHAPE03035,46.070026,11.222878,947
SHAPE03035,46.06996,11.223134,948
SHAPE03035,46.069847,11.22342,949
SHAPE03035,46.069847,11.22342,950
SHAPE03035,46.069786,11.22357,951
SHAPE03035,46.06971,11.223684,952
SHAPE03035,46.06957,11.223859,953
SHAPE03035,46.06933,11.224107,954
SHAPE03035,46.06921,11.224215,955
SHAPE03035,46.069157,11.224269,956
SHAPE03035,46.068684,11.224701,957
SHAPE03035,46.0686,11.224778,958
SHAPE03035,46.068264,11.225099,959
SHAPE03035,46.068035,11.225299,960
SHAPE03035,46.067856,11.22549,961
SHAPE03035,46.06748,11.225978,962
SHAPE03035,46.06738,11.226097,963
SHAPE03035,46.067245,11.226255,964
SHAPE03035,46.06718,11.226316,965
SHAPE03035,46.066948,11.22664,966
SHAPE03035,46.06692,11.226675,967
SHAPE03035,46.066727,11.226959,968
SHAPE03035,46.06617,11.227778,969
SHAPE03035,46.066113,11.227872,970
SHAPE03035,46.065987,11.228051,971
SHAPE03035,46.06593,11.228128,972
SHAPE03035,46.06593,11.228128,973
SHAPE03035,46.065567,11.228626,974
SHAPE03035,46.065346,11.22893,975
SHAPE03035,46.06532,11.22897,976
SHAPE03035,46.065243,11.229079,977
SHAPE03035,46.065193,11.229151,978
SHAPE03035,46.06498,11.229456,979
SHAPE03035,46.064934,11.229517,980
SHAPE03035,46.06459,11.23,981
SHAPE03035,46.06452,11.230103,982
SHAPE03035,46.06445,11.230211,983
SHAPE03035,46.064247,11.230502,984
SHAPE03035,46.06395,11.230931,985
SHAPE03035,46.063877,11.231036,986
SHAPE03035,46.06375,11.231251,987
SHAPE03035,46.06362,11.231513,988
SHAPE03035,46.06362,11.231513,989
SHAPE03035,46.06353,11.231704,990
SHAPE03035,46.063488,11.231814,991
SHAPE03035,46.063374,11.232106,992
SHAPE03035,46.06335,11.232156,993
SHAPE03035,46.063293,11.232301,994
SHAPE03035,46.06321,11.232631,995
SHAPE03035,46.063038,11.233221,996
SHAPE03035,46.063007,11.233336,997
SHAPE03035,46.062893,11.233699,998
SHAPE03035,46.062653,11.234532,999
SHAPE03035,46.062614,11.234642,1000
SHAPE03035,46.062466,11.235072,1001
SHAPE03035,46.06219,11.235899,1002
SHAPE03035,46.062084,11.236208,1003
SHAPE03035,46.06204,11.236337,1004
SHAPE03035,46.06198,11.236499,1005
SHAPE03035,46.061943,11.236605,1006
SHAPE03035,46.061916,11.236677,1007
SHAPE03035,46.061794,11.236856,1008
SHAPE03035,46.061737,11.236935,1009
SHAPE03035,46.061718,11.236936,1010
SHAPE03035,46.06169,11.236944,1011
SHAPE03035,46.061665,11.23696,1012
SHAPE03035,46.06164,11.236984,1013
SHAPE03035,46.061623,11.237014,1014
SHAPE03035,46.06161,11.237049,1015
SHAPE03035,46.0616,11.237087,1016
SHAPE03035,46.0616,11.237153,1017
SHAPE03035,46.06161,11.237217,1018
SHAPE03035,46.06164,11.237269,1019
SHAPE03035,46.061672,11.2373,1020
SHAPE03035,46.061707,11.237317,1021
SHAPE03035,46.061752,11.237318,1022
SHAPE03035,46.061813,11.237358,1023
SHAPE03035,46.06186,11.237417,1024
SHAPE03035,46.061863,11.237428,1025
SHAPE03035,46.06188,11.237464,1026
SHAPE03035,46.06194,11.237602,1027
SHAPE03035,46.06183,11.237756,1028
SHAPE03035,46.061745,11.237867,1029
SHAPE03035,46.06162,11.237919,1030
SHAPE03035,46.061527,11.238013,1031
SHAPE03035,46.06147,11.238097,1032
SHAPE03035,46.06143,11.23808,1033
SHAPE03035,46.0614,11.238034,1034
SHAPE03035,46.061375,11.237986,1035
SHAPE03035,46.061317,11.237888,1036
SHAPE03035,46.061382,11.237781,1037
SHAPE03035,46.061466,11.237639,1038
SHAPE03035,46.061512,11.237565,1039
SHAPE03035,46.061512,11.237565,1040
SHAPE03035,46.061577,11.237457,1041
SHAPE03035,46.06161,11.237409,1042
SHAPE03035,46.061707,11.237317,1043
SHAPE03035,46.061752,11.237318,1044
SHAPE03035,46.061813,11.237358,1045
SHAPE03035,46.06186,11.237417,1046
SHAPE03035,46.061863,11.237428,1047
SHAPE03035,46.06188,11.237464,1048
SHAPE03035,46.06194,11.237602,1049
SHAPE03035,46.061993,11.237733,1050
SHAPE03035,46.062057,11.237893,1051
SHAPE03035,46.062305,11.238499,1052
SHAPE03035,46.06234,11.238584,1053
SHAPE03035,46.06243,11.238805,1054
SHAPE03035,46.062874,11.23989,1055
SHAPE03035,46.062904,11.239969,1056
SHAPE03035,46.062923,11.240018,1057
SHAPE03035,46.062984,11.240161,1058
SHAPE03035,46.06324,11.240753,1059
SHAPE03035,46.06353,11.241429,1060
SHAPE03035,46.063736,11.24192,1061
SHAPE03035,46.063866,11.242216,1062
SHAPE03035,46.06444,11.242049,1063
SHAPE03035,46.06444,11.242049,1064
SHAPE03035,46.064503,11.242031,1065
SHAPE03035,46.064613,11.242023,1066
SHAPE03035,46.064644,11.242079,1067
SHAPE03035,46.06469,11.242107,1068
SHAPE03035,46.06474,11.242101,1069
SHAPE03035,46.06478,11.242059,1070
SHAPE03035,46.064804,11.241993,1071
SHAPE03035,46.064804,11.241918,1072
SHAPE03035,46.064907,11.241878,1073
SHAPE03035,46.065315,11.241736,1074
SHAPE03035,46.065582,11.241642,1075
SHAPE03035,46.06585,11.241467,1076
SHAPE03035,46.065983,11.241344,1077
SHAPE03035,46.066097,11.241229,1078
SHAPE03035,46.06633,11.240912,1079
SHAPE03035,46.06642,11.240787,1080
SHAPE03035,46.066547,11.24061,1081
SHAPE03035,46.06675,11.240375,1082
SHAPE03035,46.06692,11.240216,1083
SHAPE03035,46.067257,11.239912,1084
SHAPE03035,46.067436,11.239797,1085
SHAPE03035,46.067627,11.239725,1086
SHAPE03035,46.067875,11.239666,1087
SHAPE03035,46.067875,11.239666,1088
SHAPE03035,46.06808,11.239609,1089
SHAPE03035,46.068222,11.239573,1090
SHAPE03035,46.06841,11.239471,1091
SHAPE03035,46.06879,11.239127,1092
SHAPE03035,46.06949,11.23845,1093
SHAPE03035,46.069523,11.238418,1094
SHAPE03035,46.06956,11.238434,1095
SHAPE03035,46.0696,11.238418,1096
SHAPE03035,46.069622,11.238376,1097
SHAPE03035,46.06963,11.238319,1098
SHAPE03035,46.070053,11.237885,1099
SHAPE03035,46.070625,11.237331,1100
SHAPE03035,46.070946,11.23702,1101
SHAPE03035,46.07136,11.236721,1102
SHAPE03035,46.071426,11.236691,1103
SHAPE03035,46.07147,11.236776,1104
SHAPE03035,46.07154,11.236812,1105
SHAPE03035,46.07161,11.236785,1106
SHAPE03035,46.07166,11.236709,1107
SHAPE03035,46.07167,11.23663,1108
SHAPE03035,46.071663,11.236556,1109
SHAPE03035,46.071625,11.236496,1110
SHAPE03035,46.071587,11.236456,1111
SHAPE03035,46.0717,11.236367,1112
SHAPE03035,46.072132,11.235608,1113
SHAPE03035,46.072132,11.235608,1114
SHAPE03035,46.072464,11.235023,1115
SHAPE03035,46.072544,11.234886,1116
SHAPE03035,46.072693,11.234621,1117
SHAPE03035,46.07276,11.234396,1118
SHAPE03035,46.072803,11.234072,1119
SHAPE03035,46.072796,11.233808,1120
SHAPE03035,46.072823,11.233495,1121
SHAPE03035,46.072838,11.233266,1122
SHAPE03035,46.07334,11.231836,1123
SHAPE03035,46.073418,11.231141,1124
SHAPE03035,46.07363,11.230446,1125
SHAPE03035,46.07367,11.230347,1126
SHAPE03035,46.07367,11.230347,1127
SHAPE03035,46.073704,11.230265,1128
SHAPE03035,46.073765,11.230123,1129
SHAPE03035,46.07392,11.229737,1130
SHAPE03035,46.07413,11.229374,1131
SHAPE03035,46.07446,11.228797,1132
SHAPE03035,46.074535,11.228667,1133
SHAPE03035,46.07507,11.228071,1134
SHAPE03035,46.075314,11.227824,1135
SHAPE03035,46.07549,11.227663,1136
SHAPE03035,46.075565,11.227549,1137
SHAPE03035,46.075706,11.227175,1138
SHAPE03035,46.07576,11.227075,1139
SHAPE03035,46.075855,11.227098,1140
SHAPE03035,46.07599,11.227254,1141
SHAPE03035,46.07606,11.22748,1142
SHAPE03035,46.076145,11.227682,1143
SHAPE03035,46.07632,11.227915,1144
SHAPE03035,46.076393,11.227963,1145
SHAPE03035,46.07641,11.227974,1146
SHAPE03035,46.076447,11.228025,1147
SHAPE03035,46.076584,11.228047,1148
SHAPE03035,46.076656,11.228059,1149
SHAPE03035,46.076797,11.228248,1150
SHAPE03035,46.076904,11.228371,1151
SHAPE03035,46.07695,11.228379,1152
SHAPE03035,46.07695,11.228379,1153
SHAPE03035,46.07705,11.228397,1154
SHAPE03035,46.077232,11.228355,1155
SHAPE03035,46.0774,11.228291,1156
SHAPE03035,46.07808,11.228171,1157
SHAPE03035,46.07898,11.227578,1158
SHAPE03035,46.079254,11.227309,1159
SHAPE03035,46.079597,11.22707,1160
SHAPE03035,46.079735,11.226917,1161
SHAPE03035,46.079784,11.226826,1162
SHAPE03035,46.079784,11.226826,1163
SHAPE03035,46.07987,11.226672,1164
SHAPE03035,46.080097,11.22606,1165
SHAPE03035,46.080242,11.225594,1166
SHAPE03035,46.080406,11.225012,1167
SHAPE03035,46.080467,11.224684,1168
SHAPE03035,46.080555,11.224346,1169
SHAPE03035,46.080673,11.224139,1170
SHAPE03035,46.08079,11.223972,1171
SHAPE03035,46.081207,11.22332,1172
SHAPE03035,46.081753,11.22261,1173
SHAPE03035,46.0818,11.222547,1174
SHAPE03035,46.08183,11.222519,1175
SHAPE03035,46.08183,11.222519,1176
SHAPE03035,46.081997,11.222357,1177
SHAPE03035,46.082382,11.221991,1178
SHAPE03035,46.082523,11.221787,1179
SHAPE03035,46.0826,11.221673,1180
SHAPE03035,46.08268,11.221403,1181
SHAPE03035,46.08272,11.221303,1182
SHAPE03035,46.082733,11.22112,1183
SHAPE03035,46.082813,11.220978,1184
SHAPE03035,46.083015,11.22084,1185
SHAPE03035,46.083168,11.220798,1186
SHAPE03035,46.08319,11.22088,1187
SHAPE03035,46.08324,11.220984,1188
SHAPE03035,46.083347,11.221162,1189
SHAPE03035,46.083397,11.221208,1190
SHAPE03035,46.08354,11.22134,1191
SHAPE03035,46.083687,11.221456,1192
SHAPE03035,46.083717,11.221481,1193
SHAPE03035,46.083717,11.221481,1194
SHAPE03035,46.08382,11.221566,1195
SHAPE03035,46.083878,11.221601,1196
SHAPE03035,46.083927,11.221644,1197
SHAPE03035,46.083984,11.221803,1198
SHAPE03035,46.084095,11.222226,1199
SHAPE03035,46.084263,11.222848,1200
SHAPE03035,46.0843,11.223012,1201
SHAPE03035,46.08438,11.223473,1202
SHAPE03035,46.084396,11.223676,1203
SHAPE03035,46.0844,11.224018,1204
SHAPE03035,46.08438,11.224556,1205
SHAPE03035,46.084347,11.224729,1206
SHAPE03035,46.08425,11.22495,1207
SHAPE03035,46.08387,11.225646,1208
SHAPE03035,46.083714,11.225947,1209
SHAPE03035,46.08359,11.226336,1210
SHAPE03035,46.08347,11.226894,1211
SHAPE03035,46.083393,11.227336,1212
SHAPE03035,46.083366,11.227605,1213
SHAPE03035,46.083427,11.228016,1214
SHAPE03035,46.08337,11.22855,1215
SHAPE03035,46.08334,11.228791,1216
SHAPE03035,46.083267,11.229178,1217
SHAPE03035,46.08319,11.229355,1218
SHAPE03035,46.08299,11.229709,1219
SHAPE03035,46.08266,11.23036,1220
SHAPE03035,46.08262,11.230513,1221
SHAPE03035,46.082584,11.230691,1222
SHAPE03035,46.08259,11.230834,1223
SHAPE03035,46.08259,11.230985,1224
SHAPE03035,46.082623,11.231077,1225
SHAPE03035,46.082893,11.230919,1226
SHAPE03035,46.082977,11.230849,1227
SHAPE03035,46.082977,11.230849,1228
SHAPE03035,46.08302,11.230813,1229
SHAPE03035,46.083282,11.230448,1230
SHAPE03035,46.083534,11.229993,1231
SHAPE03035,46.083683,11.229632,1232
SHAPE03035,46.083755,11.229335,1233
SHAPE03035,46.08386,11.228675,1234
SHAPE03035,46.084087,11.227147,1235
SHAPE03035,46.08413,11.226899,1236
SHAPE03035,46.084175,11.226813,1237
SHAPE03035,46.08427,11.226768,1238
SHAPE03035,46.084343,11.226816,1239
SHAPE03035,46.084377,11.226955,1240
SHAPE03035,46.084362,11.227037,1241
SHAPE03035,46.08423,11.227409,1242
SHAPE03035,46.084175,11.227652,1243
SHAPE03035,46.08415,11.227986,1244
SHAPE03035,46.084194,11.228421,1245
SHAPE03035,46.084305,11.229488,1246
SHAPE03035,46.084404,11.230237,1247
SHAPE03035,46.084557,11.230762,1248
SHAPE03035,46.084557,11.230762,1249
SHAPE03035,46.084656,11.231091,1250
SHAPE03035,46.08476,11.231451,1251
SHAPE03035,46.084778,11.231667,1252
SHAPE03035,46.08475,11.231875,1253
SHAPE03035,46.084682,11.232065,1254
SHAPE03035,46.08457,11.232214,1255
SHAPE03035,46.08435,11.23243,1256
SHAPE03035,46.08422,11.23258,1257
SHAPE03035,46.084053,11.232949,1258
SHAPE03035,46.08403,11.233092,1259
SHAPE03035,46.083992,11.233326,1260
SHAPE03035,46.08401,11.233829,1261
SHAPE03035,46.084038,11.234446,1262
SHAPE03035,46.083984,11.23482,1263
SHAPE03035,46.083874,11.235144,1264
SHAPE03035,46.08365,11.235483,1265
SHAPE03035,46.083412,11.235806,1266
SHAPE03035,46.082947,11.23625,1267
SHAPE03035,46.08231,11.237025,1268
SHAPE03035,46.081604,11.237747,1269
SHAPE03035,46.0812,11.238167,1270
SHAPE03035,46.080338,11.239004,1271
SHAPE03035,46.07953,11.239772,1272
SHAPE03035,46.079216,11.240113,1273
SHAPE03035,46.078873,11.240602,1274
SHAPE03035,46.07866,11.24076,1275
SHAPE03035,46.07846,11.24086,1276
SHAPE03035,46.07845,11.240973,1277
SHAPE03035,46.07844,11.241054,1278
SHAPE03035,46.078537,11.241141,1279
SHAPE03035,46.078636,11.241092,1280
SHAPE03035,46.079556,11.240194,1281
SHAPE03035,46.08061,11.239538,1282
SHAPE03035,46.080944,11.239281,1283
SHAPE03035,46.081238,11.238953,1284
SHAPE03035,46.08167,11.238827,1285
SHAPE03035,46.0822,11.238539,1286
SHAPE03035,46.083138,11.238029,1287
SHAPE03035,46.08352,11.237989,1288
SHAPE03035,46.083817,11.238078,1289
SHAPE03035,46.083958,11.238101,1290
SHAPE03035,46.084064,11.238057,1291
SHAPE03035,46.08417,11.237977,1292
SHAPE03035,46.084255,11.237818,1293
SHAPE03035,46.084324,11.237303,1294
SHAPE03035,46.084373,11.236979,1295
SHAPE03035,46.08439,11.236964,1296
SHAPE03035,46.084465,11.236892,1297
SHAPE03035,46.08449,11.236891,1298
SHAPE03035,46.08449,11.236891,1299
SHAPE03035,46.08457,11.236889,1300
SHAPE03035,46.084637,11.236951,1301
SHAPE03035,46.085075,11.237481,1302
SHAPE03035,46.086708,11.238588,1303
SHAPE03035,46.086914,11.238672,1304
SHAPE03035,46.08711,11.238663,1305
SHAPE03035,46.08737,11.238607,1306
SHAPE03035,46.087627,11.238617,1307
SHAPE03035,46.087914,11.238707,1308
SHAPE03035,46.088207,11.238871,1309
SHAPE03035,46.088882,11.239467,1310
SHAPE03035,46.08936,11.23992,1311
SHAPE03035,46.089844,11.240425,1312
SHAPE03035,46.09,11.240515,1313
SHAPE03035,46.090202,11.240534,1314
SHAPE03035,46.090366,11.240472,1315
SHAPE03035,46.09051,11.240351,1316
SHAPE03035,46.09058,11.240206,1317
SHAPE03035,46.090794,11.239758,1318
SHAPE03035,46.0913,11.239376,1319
SHAPE03035,46.091633,11.239035,1320
SHAPE03035,46.09203,11.238523,1321
SHAPE03035,46.092552,11.238091,1322
SHAPE03035,46.09319,11.237544,1323
SHAPE03035,46.094616,11.236743,1324
SHAPE03035,46.095093,11.236554,1325
SHAPE03035,46.095516,11.236555,1326
SHAPE03035,46.096172,11.236637,1327
SHAPE03035,46.096256,11.236648,1328
SHAPE03035,46.096985,11.236766,1329
SHAPE03035,46.09742,11.236877,1330
SHAPE03035,46.097538,11.236718,1331
SHAPE03035,46.097656,11.236568,1332
SHAPE03035,46.097717,11.236507,1333
SHAPE03035,46.097813,11.236497,1334
SHAPE03035,46.09786,11.236513,1335
SHAPE03035,46.097965,11.236659,1336
SHAPE03035,46.098007,11.236755,1337
SHAPE03035,46.098053,11.236891,1338
SHAPE03035,46.09811,11.236981,1339
SHAPE03035,46.09815,11.237021,1340
SHAPE03035,46.098206,11.237075,1341
SHAPE03035,46.09824,11.237087,1342
SHAPE03035,46.098267,11.237036,1343
SHAPE03035,46.0983,11.236957,1344
SHAPE03035,46.09832,11.236915,1345
SHAPE03035,46.098404,11.236732,1346
SHAPE03035,46.098476,11.236678,1347
SHAPE03035,46.09848,11.236659,1348
SHAPE03035,46.098476,11.23664,1349
SHAPE03035,46.098503,11.236431,1350
SHAPE03035,46.098553,11.236135,1351
SHAPE03035,46.09863,11.236166,1352
SHAPE03035,46.09864,11.236117,1353
SHAPE03035,46.09863,11.236115,1354
SHAPE03035,46.098602,11.236075,1355
SHAPE03035,46.098602,11.236075,1356
SHAPE03035,46.09863,11.236115,1357
SHAPE03035,46.09864,11.236117,1358
SHAPE03035,46.098778,11.236142,1359
SHAPE03035,46.099102,11.236161,1360
SHAPE03035,46.099144,11.236164,1361
SHAPE03035,46.099373,11.236159,1362
SHAPE03035,46.099983,11.236147,1363
SHAPE03035,46.100254,11.236182,1364
SHAPE03035,46.10039,11.236201,1365
SHAPE03035,46.100708,11.236292,1366
SHAPE03035,46.100945,11.236439,1367
SHAPE03035,46.101124,11.23645,1368
SHAPE03035,46.10151,11.236311,1369
SHAPE03035,46.10151,11.236311,1370
SHAPE03035,46.101547,11.236298,1371
SHAPE03035,46.101677,11.236253,1372
SHAPE03035,46.102028,11.236185,1373
SHAPE03035,46.1025,11.236138,1374
SHAPE03035,46.102695,11.236205,1375
SHAPE03035,46.102947,11.236373,1376
SHAPE03035,46.103046,11.236448,1377
SHAPE03035,46.103203,11.236496,1378
SHAPE03035,46.103325,11.236584,1379
SHAPE03035,46.103565,11.236416,1380
SHAPE03035,46.103733,11.236347,1381
SHAPE03035,46.103836,11.236338,1382
SHAPE03035,46.103935,11.23635,1383
SHAPE03035,46.104336,11.236449,1384
SHAPE03035,46.10451,11.236471,1385
SHAPE03035,46.1046,11.23646,1386
SHAPE03035,46.104652,11.236452,1387
SHAPE03035,46.10475,11.236423,1388
SHAPE03035,46.104843,11.236383,1389
SHAPE03035,46.104954,11.236328,1390
SHAPE03035,46.105026,11.236276,1391
SHAPE03035,46.10515,11.23616,1392
SHAPE03035,46.105232,11.236129,1393
SHAPE03035,46.105312,11.236133,1394
SHAPE03035,46.10539,11.236187,1395
SHAPE03035,46.105457,11.236265,1396
SHAPE03035,46.1057,11.23678,1397
SHAPE03035,46.10576,11.236835,1398
SHAPE03035,46.105824,11.236876,1399
SHAPE03035,46.105892,11.2369,1400
SHAPE03035,46.105957,11.236905,1401
SHAPE03035,46.106583,11.236688,1402
SHAPE03035,46.1068,11.23657,1403
SHAPE03035,46.106815,11.236561,1404
SHAPE03035,46.106815,11.236561,1405
SHAPE03035,46.106834,11.236551,1406
SHAPE03035,46.1069,11.236514,1407
SHAPE03035,46.106953,11.236476,1408
SHAPE03035,46.107296,11.236287,1409
SHAPE03035,46.10738,11.236226,1410
SHAPE03035,46.107426,11.236191,1411
SHAPE03035,46.107563,11.236027,1412
SHAPE03035,46.10773,11.235741,1413
SHAPE03035,46.107998,11.234845,1414
SHAPE03035,46.10806,11.234714,1415
SHAPE03035,46.108093,11.234632,1416
SHAPE03035,46.108196,11.234497,1417
SHAPE03035,46.1086,11.234141,1418
SHAPE03035,46.108646,11.2341,1419
SHAPE03035,46.109367,11.233464,1420
SHAPE03035,46.109505,11.233355,1421
SHAPE03035,46.10976,11.233226,1422
SHAPE03035,46.109924,11.233183,1423
SHAPE03035,46.110085,11.233167,1424
SHAPE03035,46.11022,11.233183,1425
SHAPE03035,46.110394,11.233218,1426
SHAPE03035,46.11057,11.233304,1427
SHAPE03035,46.11066,11.23337,1428
SHAPE03035,46.11074,11.233427,1429
SHAPE03035,46.111103,11.233686,1430
SHAPE03035,46.111664,11.23409,1431
SHAPE03035,46.111813,11.234197,1432
SHAPE03035,46.111813,11.234197,1433
SHAPE03035,46.1125,11.234691,1434
SHAPE03035,46.113407,11.235609,1435
SHAPE03035,46.113544,11.235708,1436
SHAPE03035,46.11361,11.235744,1437
SHAPE03035,46.113865,11.235838,1438
SHAPE03035,46.114204,11.235976,1439
SHAPE03035,46.11435,11.236035,1440
SHAPE03035,46.11501,11.23632,1441
SHAPE03035,46.115417,11.236511,1442
SHAPE03035,46.11577,11.236655,1443
SHAPE03035,46.116096,11.236791,1444
SHAPE03035,46.116577,11.236988,1445
SHAPE03035,46.117046,11.237163,1446
SHAPE03035,46.11711,11.237193,1447
SHAPE03035,46.11728,11.237263,1448
SHAPE03035,46.1178,11.237478,1449
SHAPE03035,46.11863,11.237818,1450
SHAPE03035,46.119637,11.238384,1451
SHAPE03035,46.119816,11.238485,1452
SHAPE03035,46.120716,11.238986,1453
SHAPE03035,46.12086,11.239109,1454
SHAPE03035,46.121666,11.239946,1455
SHAPE03035,46.121666,11.239946,1456
SHAPE03035,46.121834,11.240129,1457
SHAPE03035,46.122208,11.240486,1458
SHAPE03035,46.122665,11.240927,1459
SHAPE03035,46.12302,11.241267,1460
SHAPE03035,46.12399,11.24225,1461
SHAPE03035,46.124363,11.242599,1462
SHAPE03035,46.124718,11.242927,1463
SHAPE03035,46.124935,11.24313,1464
SHAPE03035,46.124935,11.24313,1465
SHAPE03035,46.124943,11.243138,1466
SHAPE03035,46.12514,11.243272,1467
SHAPE03035,46.125546,11.243578,1468
SHAPE03035,46.125698,11.243691,1469
SHAPE03035,46.126087,11.24383,1470
SHAPE03035,46.126205,11.24389,1471
SHAPE03035,46.12624,11.243906,1472
SHAPE03035,46.126606,11.243976,1473
SHAPE03035,46.126728,11.243999,1474
SHAPE03035,46.12769,11.244181,1475
SHAPE03035,46.12785,11.244208,1476
SHAPE03035,46.128178,11.244265,1477
SHAPE03035,46.128395,11.244302,1478
SHAPE03035,46.128727,11.244363,1479
SHAPE03035,46.12926,11.244491,1480
SHAPE03035,46.12932,11.244502,1481
SHAPE03035,46.129494,11.244449,1482
SHAPE03035,46.12965,11.244359,1483
SHAPE03035,46.129723,11.244338,1484
SHAPE03035,46.12986,11.244275,1485
SHAPE03035,46.129925,11.244312,1486
SHAPE03035,46.129997,11.244302,1487
SHAPE03035,46.130062,11.244251,1488
SHAPE03035,46.13009,11.244102,1489
SHAPE03035,46.130074,11.244045,1490
SHAPE03035,46.13004,11.243978,1491
SHAPE03035,46.12999,11.243936,1492
SHAPE03035,46.129948,11.243936,1493
SHAPE03035,46.129906,11.243947,1494
SHAPE03035,46.129906,11.243947,1495
SHAPE03035,46.129845,11.244019,1496
SHAPE03035,46.129826,11.244089,1497
SHAPE03035,46.129826,11.244164,1498
SHAPE03035,46.12984,11.244237,1499
SHAPE03035,46.12986,11.244275,1500
SHAPE03035,46.129925,11.244312,1501
SHAPE03035,46.129974,11.244448,1502
SHAPE03035,46.130013,11.244563,1503
SHAPE03035,46.1301,11.244662,1504
SHAPE03035,46.130306,11.244871,1505
SHAPE03035,46.13054,11.245127,1506
SHAPE03035,46.130825,11.245469,1507
SHAPE03035,46.131348,11.246351,1508
SHAPE03035,46.131435,11.24653,1509
SHAPE03035,46.131546,11.246671,1510
SHAPE03035,46.131634,11.246748,1511
SHAPE03035,46.131786,11.246832,1512
SHAPE03035,46.131943,11.246906,1513
SHAPE03035,46.13244,11.247183,1514
SHAPE03035,46.13268,11.247329,1515
SHAPE03035,46.1334,11.247967,1516
SHAPE03035,46.133606,11.248145,1517
SHAPE03035,46.134003,11.248491,1518
SHAPE03035,46.13406,11.24854,1519
SHAPE03035,46.13419,11.248679,1520
SHAPE03035,46.1345,11.249045,1521
SHAPE03035,46.134583,11.249145,1522
SHAPE03035,46.134758,11.249343,1523
SHAPE03035,46.13522,11.249526,1524
SHAPE03035,46.135418,11.249666,1525
SHAPE03035,46.13555,11.249773,1526
SHAPE03035,46.13555,11.249773,1527
SHAPE03035,46.13592,11.250074,1528
SHAPE03035,46.13626,11.250613,1529
SHAPE03035,46.136356,11.250766,1530
SHAPE03035,46.136585,11.251136,1531
SHAPE03035,46.136944,11.251554,1532
SHAPE03035,46.137386,11.252027,1533
SHAPE03035,46.13783,11.252499,1534
SHAPE03035,46.137882,11.252558,1535
SHAPE03035,46.138336,11.253035,1536
SHAPE03035,46.138573,11.25335,1537
SHAPE03035,46.139034,11.254029,1538
SHAPE03035,46.139694,11.2551,1539
SHAPE03035,46.141296,11.257597,1540
SHAPE03035,46.141518,11.257955,1541
SHAPE03035,46.14153,11.257976,1542
SHAPE03035,46.14153,11.257976,1543
SHAPE03035,46.141666,11.258238,1544
SHAPE03035,46.14189,11.258846,1545
SHAPE03035,46.141964,11.259043,1546
SHAPE03035,46.14197,11.259068,1547
SHAPE03035,46.142162,11.259519,1548
SHAPE03035,46.142433,11.259875,1549
SHAPE03035,46.142475,11.25992,1550
SHAPE03035,46.142643,11.2601,1551
SHAPE03035,46.143078,11.260545,1552
SHAPE03035,46.14311,11.260577,1553
SHAPE03035,46.14408,11.261617,1554
SHAPE03035,46.14435,11.261897,1555
SHAPE03035,46.146156,11.263769,1556
SHAPE03035,46.14649,11.26413,1557
SHAPE03035,46.14649,11.26413,1558
SHAPE03035,46.147644,11.265377,1559
SHAPE03035,46.147736,11.265463,1560
SHAPE03035,46.14784,11.265581,1561
SHAPE03035,46.14792,11.265691,1562
SHAPE03035,46.147964,11.265824,1563
SHAPE03035,46.14801,11.265948,1564
SHAPE03035,46.148113,11.266244,1565
SHAPE03035,46.14818,11.266391,1566
SHAPE03035,46.14823,11.266482,1567
SHAPE03035,46.149136,11.267743,1568
SHAPE03035,46.14921,11.267879,1569
SHAPE03035,46.149315,11.268098,1570
SHAPE03035,46.14943,11.268645,1571
SHAPE03035,46.149487,11.268912,1572
SHAPE03035,46.149525,11.269094,1573
SHAPE03035,46.149532,11.269125,1574
SHAPE03035,46.149612,11.269493,1575
SHAPE03035,46.149612,11.269493,1576
SHAPE03035,46.149654,11.269694,1577
SHAPE03035,46.149857,11.270248,1578
SHAPE03035,46.149994,11.270598,1579
SHAPE03035,46.15079,11.272606,1580
SHAPE03035,46.151043,11.273149,1581
SHAPE03035,46.15125,11.273458,1582
SHAPE03035,46.151497,11.273667,1583
SHAPE03035,46.151695,11.273778,1584
SHAPE03035,46.151882,11.273787,1585
SHAPE03035,46.1524,11.273694,1586
SHAPE03035,46.152927,11.273593,1587
SHAPE03035,46.153088,11.273677,1588
SHAPE03035,46.153664,11.274313,1589
SHAPE03035,46.154232,11.274829,1590
SHAPE03035,46.154346,11.275037,1591
SHAPE03035,46.154522,11.275421,1592
SHAPE03035,46.15471,11.27584,1593
SHAPE03035,46.155087,11.27667,1594
SHAPE03035,46.155346,11.277555,1595
SHAPE03035,46.155346,11.277555,1596
SHAPE03035,46.155426,11.277823,1597
SHAPE03035,46.155506,11.278182,1598
SHAPE03035,46.15574,11.279032,1599
SHAPE03035,46.15617,11.279689,1600
SHAPE03035,46.156845,11.281948,1601
SHAPE03035,46.157257,11.282587,1602
SHAPE03035,46.157337,11.282863,1603
SHAPE03035,46.15735,11.283995,1604
SHAPE03035,46.157295,11.284152,1605
SHAPE03035,46.1572,11.28435,1606
SHAPE03035,46.156567,11.28548,1607
SHAPE03035,46.156403,11.28577,1608
SHAPE03035,46.15627,11.286079,1609
SHAPE03035,46.15619,11.286305,1610
SHAPE03035,46.155853,11.287328,1611
SHAPE03035,46.155823,11.287423,1612
SHAPE03035,46.15562,11.288068,1613
SHAPE03035,46.15562,11.288068,1614
SHAPE03035,46.155525,11.288379,1615
SHAPE03035,46.15548,11.288617,1616
SHAPE03035,46.155453,11.288754,1617
SHAPE03035,46.155506,11.290188,1618
SHAPE03035,46.15551,11.290363,1619
SHAPE03035,46.15555,11.291032,1620
SHAPE03035,46.155575,11.291311,1621
SHAPE03035,46.155613,11.291512,1622
SHAPE03035,46.155674,11.291721,1623
SHAPE03035,46.15633,11.293461,1624
SHAPE03035,46.1569,11.294937,1625
SHAPE03035,46.157215,11.295365,1626
SHAPE03035,46.157368,11.295669,1627
SHAPE03035,46.15772,11.296415,1628
SHAPE03035,46.157803,11.296534,1629
SHAPE03035,46.157894,11.296605,1630
SHAPE03035,46.158012,11.296614,1631
SHAPE03035,46.15809,11.296605,1632
SHAPE03035,46.158283,11.296546,1633
SHAPE03035,46.15866,11.296419,1634
SHAPE03035,46.15884,11.29635,1635
SHAPE03035,46.158966,11.296312,1636
SHAPE03035,46.15908,11.296323,1637
SHAPE03035,46.159157,11.296367,1638
SHAPE03035,46.15922,11.296421,1639
SHAPE03035,46.15927,11.29649,1640
SHAPE03035,46.159306,11.296543,1641
SHAPE03035,46.15935,11.296656,1642
SHAPE03035,46.159435,11.296986,1643
SHAPE03035,46.159645,11.297913,1644
SHAPE03035,46.159817,11.298652,1645
SHAPE03035,46.159817,11.298652,1646
SHAPE03035,46.159958,11.299268,1647
SHAPE03035,46.16003,11.299568,1648
SHAPE03035,46.160126,11.299997,1649
SHAPE03035,46.160156,11.30012,1650
SHAPE03035,46.160175,11.300324,1651
SHAPE03035,46.160175,11.300558,1652
SHAPE03035,46.160156,11.300759,1653
SHAPE03035,46.159985,11.301706,1654
SHAPE03035,46.159943,11.301886,1655
SHAPE03035,46.15997,11.302015,1656
SHAPE03035,46.160015,11.302215,1657
SHAPE03035,46.16004,11.302273,1658
SHAPE03035,46.160076,11.302324,1659
SHAPE03035,46.16014,11.302348,1660
SHAPE03035,46.16023,11.302343,1661
SHAPE03035,46.160477,11.302299,1662
SHAPE03035,46.160656,11.302313,1663
SHAPE03035,46.160725,11.30232,1664
SHAPE03035,46.16075,11.302333,1665
SHAPE03035,46.160828,11.302417,1666
SHAPE03035,46.160877,11.302306,1667
SHAPE03035,46.160885,11.302292,1668
SHAPE03035,46.160885,11.302292,1669
SHAPE03035,46.160908,11.302257,1670
SHAPE03035,46.16109,11.302176,1671
SHAPE03035,46.161144,11.302125,1672
SHAPE03035,46.16122,11.302077,1673
SHAPE03035,46.161346,11.302095,1674
SHAPE03035,46.16152,11.301953,1675
SHAPE03035,46.161644,11.301818,1676
SHAPE03035,46.161667,11.301805,1677
SHAPE03035,46.161724,11.301777,1678
SHAPE03035,46.16181,11.301762,1679
SHAPE03035,46.161877,11.301767,1680
SHAPE03035,46.16195,11.301781,1681
SHAPE03035,46.16205,11.301818,1682
SHAPE03035,46.162296,11.30195,1683
SHAPE03035,46.1628,11.30222,1684
SHAPE03035,46.163067,11.302388,1685
SHAPE03035,46.16318,11.302508,1686
SHAPE03035,46.163277,11.302697,1687
SHAPE03035,46.16369,11.303773,1688
SHAPE03035,46.163826,11.30397,1689
SHAPE03035,46.163986,11.304137,1690
SHAPE03035,46.164165,11.304388,1691
SHAPE03035,46.164253,11.304452,1692
SHAPE03035,46.164318,11.304445,1693
SHAPE03035,46.16436,11.304375,1694
SHAPE03035,46.164352,11.304266,1695
SHAPE03035,46.164295,11.304152,1696
SHAPE03035,46.164158,11.30396,1697
SHAPE03035,46.16405,11.303803,1698
SHAPE03035,46.16397,11.303613,1699
SHAPE03035,46.163826,11.30289,1700
SHAPE03035,46.163757,11.302549,1701
SHAPE03035,46.163677,11.302155,1702
SHAPE03035,46.163486,11.301761,1703
SHAPE03035,46.163364,11.301426,1704
SHAPE03035,46.16335,11.301193,1705
SHAPE03035,46.16339,11.300819,1706
SHAPE03035,46.16342,11.30055,1707
SHAPE03035,46.163475,11.300486,1708
SHAPE03035,46.16358,11.300368,1709
SHAPE03035,46.163597,11.300351,1710
SHAPE03035,46.163708,11.300237,1711
SHAPE03035,46.163822,11.300135,1712
SHAPE03035,46.16391,11.300092,1713
SHAPE03035,46.164005,11.300103,1714
SHAPE03035,46.164154,11.300179,1715
SHAPE03035,46.16428,11.300241,1716
SHAPE03035,46.164387,11.300311,1717
SHAPE03035,46.164505,11.300418,1718
SHAPE03035,46.164585,11.300516,1719
SHAPE03035,46.164635,11.300596,1720
SHAPE03035,46.164715,11.300684,1721
SHAPE03035,46.164875,11.301015,1722
SHAPE03035,46.16494,11.301156,1723
SHAPE03035,46.16498,11.30119,1724
SHAPE03035,46.16498,11.301244,1725
SHAPE03035,46.164978,11.301298,1726
SHAPE03035,46.164978,11.301338,1727
SHAPE03035,46.164978,11.301338,1728
SHAPE03035,46.164986,11.301468,1729
SHAPE03035,46.164993,11.301521,1730
SHAPE03035,46.16512,11.302418,1731
SHAPE03035,46.16519,11.302905,1732
SHAPE03035,46.165203,11.303023,1733
SHAPE03035,46.165234,11.303283,1734
SHAPE03035,46.16529,11.303539,1735
SHAPE03035,46.165356,11.303703,1736
SHAPE03035,46.16553,11.304033,1737
SHAPE03035,46.165714,11.304358,1738
SHAPE03035,46.165886,11.304683,1739
SHAPE03035,46.166027,11.304972,1740
SHAPE03035,46.16611,11.305115,1741
SHAPE03035,46.166245,11.305267,1742
SHAPE03035,46.166454,11.305429,1743
SHAPE03035,46.16671,11.305626,1744
SHAPE03035,46.166866,11.305701,1745
SHAPE03035,46.16696,11.30583,1746
SHAPE03035,46.16699,11.305972,1747
SHAPE03035,46.16698,11.306134,1748
SHAPE03035,46.16696,11.306302,1749
SHAPE03035,46.166985,11.306482,1750
SHAPE03035,46.16711,11.306888,1751
SHAPE03035,46.1673,11.307503,1752
SHAPE03035,46.167366,11.307701,1753
SHAPE03035,46.167458,11.307873,1754
SHAPE03035,46.1678,11.308316,1755
SHAPE03035,46.168022,11.308569,1756
SHAPE03035,46.16809,11.308619,1757
SHAPE03035,46.16838,11.308931,1758
SHAPE03035,46.16853,11.309123,1759
SHAPE03035,46.168613,11.309297,1760
SHAPE03035,46.16863,11.309337,1761
SHAPE03035,46.168667,11.309431,1762
SHAPE03035,46.168682,11.309488,1763
SHAPE03035,46.168682,11.309488,1764
SHAPE03035,46.168816,11.310013,1765
SHAPE03035,46.168896,11.310365,1766
SHAPE03035,46.16895,11.310558,1767
SHAPE03035,46.169033,11.31073,1768
SHAPE03035,46.169144,11.310856,1769
SHAPE03035,46.169216,11.310918,1770
SHAPE03035,46.16937,11.310991,1771
SHAPE03035,46.169495,11.311049,1772
SHAPE03035,46.16975,11.31116,1773
SHAPE03035,46.16987,11.311259,1774
SHAPE03035,46.169956,11.311378,1775
SHAPE03035,46.17001,11.311486,1776
SHAPE03035,46.17005,11.311608,1777
SHAPE03035,46.170074,11.311765,1778
SHAPE03035,46.170074,11.311928,1779
SHAPE03035,46.17007,11.312124,1780
SHAPE03035,46.170067,11.312202,1781
SHAPE03035,46.170033,11.312437,1782
SHAPE03035,46.170033,11.312437,1783
SHAPE03035,46.17001,11.312575,1784
SHAPE03035,46.16999,11.31263,1785
SHAPE03035,46.17125,11.314342,1786
SHAPE03035,46.171383,11.314487,1787
SHAPE03035,46.171436,11.314525,1788
SHAPE03035,46.171677,11.314676,1789
SHAPE03035,46.17181,11.314771,1790
SHAPE03035,46.17192,11.314902,1791
SHAPE03035,46.17202,11.315104,1792
SHAPE03035,46.17208,11.315323,1793
SHAPE03035,46.172104,11.315475,1794
SHAPE03035,46.17215,11.315783,1795
SHAPE03035,46.172207,11.315982,1796
SHAPE03035,46.172276,11.316143,1797
SHAPE03035,46.172405,11.316336,1798
SHAPE03035,46.17289,11.31706,1799
SHAPE03035,46.17289,11.31706,1800
SHAPE03035,46.17299,11.317205,1801
SHAPE03035,46.173214,11.31756,1802
SHAPE03035,46.17342,11.317862,1803
SHAPE03035,46.17365,11.318175,1804
SHAPE03035,46.173786,11.318318,1805
SHAPE03035,46.17392,11.318434,1806
SHAPE03035,46.174446,11.318726,1807
SHAPE03035,46.174572,11.318879,1808
SHAPE03035,46.17471,11.31909,1809
SHAPE03035,46.175144,11.319884,1810
SHAPE03035,46.175194,11.319977,1811
SHAPE03035,46.17537,11.320476,1812
SHAPE03035,46.175476,11.320906,1813
SHAPE03035,46.175545,11.321113,1814
SHAPE03035,46.175655,11.321319,1815
SHAPE03035,46.175762,11.321447,1816
SHAPE03035,46.175762,11.321447,1817
SHAPE03035,46.17578,11.321472,1818
SHAPE03035,46.175816,11.321514,1819
SHAPE03035,46.17641,11.32218,1820
SHAPE03035,46.176533,11.322355,1821
SHAPE03035,46.176865,11.322929,1822
SHAPE03035,46.17763,11.324117,1823
SHAPE03035,46.17775,11.324238,1824
SHAPE03035,46.17785,11.324332,1825
SHAPE03035,46.177933,11.324391,1826
SHAPE03035,46.177975,11.32442,1827
SHAPE03035,46.178318,11.324669,1828
SHAPE03035,46.178402,11.32473,1829
SHAPE03035,46.178402,11.32473,1830
SHAPE03035,46.17881,11.325026,1831
SHAPE03035,46.17911,11.325197,1832
SHAPE03035,46.17919,11.325241,1833
SHAPE03035,46.17965,11.325407,1834
SHAPE03035,46.179916,11.325502,1835
SHAPE03035,46.180164,11.32564,1836
SHAPE03035,46.180317,11.325766,1837
SHAPE03035,46.18045,11.325906,1838
SHAPE03035,46.18055,11.326027,1839
SHAPE03035,46.180664,11.326141,1840
SHAPE03035,46.180805,11.326221,1841
SHAPE03035,46.180977,11.326207,1842
SHAPE03035,46.181007,11.326198,1843
SHAPE03035,46.18104,11.326188,1844
SHAPE03035,46.181602,11.326026,1845
SHAPE03035,46.181885,11.325946,1846
SHAPE03035,46.182003,11.325933,1847
SHAPE03035,46.182133,11.325917,1848
SHAPE03035,46.182133,11.325917,1849
SHAPE03035,46.182205,11.325909,1850
SHAPE03035,46.182255,11.325915,1851
SHAPE03035,46.182327,11.325921,1852
SHAPE03035,46.182674,11.325988,1853
SHAPE03035,46.182728,11.325993,1854
SHAPE03035,46.183147,11.326035,1855
SHAPE03035,46.18328,11.326089,1856
SHAPE03035,46.183388,11.326177,1857
SHAPE03035,46.18358,11.326399,1858
SHAPE03035,46.183697,11.32663,1859
SHAPE03035,46.183746,11.326835,1860
SHAPE03035,46.18379,11.327184,1861
SHAPE03035,46.18377,11.327448,1862
SHAPE03035,46.183704,11.327699,1863
SHAPE03035,46.18355,11.328072,1864
SHAPE03035,46.183414,11.328367,1865
SHAPE03035,46.18321,11.328844,1866
SHAPE03035,46.18312,11.329089,1867
SHAPE03035,46.183094,11.329335,1868
SHAPE03035,46.183098,11.329447,1869
SHAPE03035,46.1831,11.329549,1870
SHAPE03035,46.183132,11.329721,1871
SHAPE03035,46.18317,11.329835,1872
SHAPE03035,46.183197,11.329896,1873
SHAPE03035,46.18321,11.329925,1874
SHAPE03035,46.183285,11.330062,1875
SHAPE03035,46.18372,11.330841,1876
SHAPE03035,46.183823,11.331012,1877
SHAPE03035,46.183937,11.331132,1878
SHAPE03035,46.183956,11.331153,1879
SHAPE03035,46.184048,11.331202,1880
SHAPE03035,46.184155,11.331243,1881
SHAPE03035,46.18423,11.331264,1882
SHAPE03035,46.18429,11.331279,1883
SHAPE03035,46.184395,11.331276,1884
SHAPE03035,46.184467,11.33126,1885
SHAPE03035,46.184574,11.331205,1886
SHAPE03035,46.18466,11.331144,1887
SHAPE03035,46.184753,11.331064,1888
SHAPE03035,46.184822,11.330973,1889
SHAPE03035,46.184883,11.330869,1890
SHAPE03035,46.185177,11.330242,1891
SHAPE03035,46.185272,11.330057,1892
SHAPE03035,46.185413,11.329858,1893
SHAPE03035,46.185535,11.329725,1894
SHAPE03035,46.185673,11.329623,1895
SHAPE03035,46.1858,11.329554,1896
SHAPE03035,46.18595,11.329488,1897
SHAPE03035,46.186058,11.329464,1898
SHAPE03035,46.18615,11.329455,1899
SHAPE03035,46.186237,11.329461,1900
SHAPE03035,46.186325,11.329465,1901
SHAPE03035,46.186485,11.329513,1902
SHAPE03035,46.18652,11.329528,1903
SHAPE03035,46.18655,11.329548,1904
SHAPE03035,46.186584,11.329569,1905
SHAPE03035,46.186592,11.329583,1906
SHAPE03035,46.186592,11.329583,1907
SHAPE03035,46.186584,11.329569,1908
SHAPE03035,46.186726,11.329653,1909
SHAPE03035,46.186947,11.329831,1910
SHAPE03035,46.18703,11.329892,1911
SHAPE03035,46.187126,11.32994,1912
SHAPE03035,46.18721,11.329968,1913
SHAPE03035,46.18731,11.329976,1914
SHAPE03035,46.187397,11.32997,1915
SHAPE03035,46.187515,11.329942,1916
SHAPE03035,46.187664,11.329881,1917
SHAPE03035,46.187805,11.329765,1918
SHAPE03035,46.188705,11.328948,1919
SHAPE03035,46.1889,11.328849,1920
SHAPE03035,46.18908,11.328837,1921
SHAPE03035,46.189465,11.328914,1922
SHAPE03035,46.189617,11.328908,1923
SHAPE03035,46.189774,11.328841,1924
SHAPE03035,46.189957,11.328688,1925
SHAPE03035,46.190105,11.328552,1926
SHAPE03035,46.190292,11.328427,1927
SHAPE03035,46.19072,11.328213,1928
SHAPE03035,46.19099,11.328085,1929
SHAPE03035,46.191406,11.327892,1930
SHAPE03035,46.191807,11.327703,1931
SHAPE03035,46.191998,11.327689,1932
SHAPE03035,46.192184,11.327751,1933
SHAPE03035,46.192345,11.327847,1934
SHAPE03035,46.192467,11.327894,1935
SHAPE03035,46.19257,11.327896,1936
SHAPE03035,46.19292,11.327735,1937
SHAPE03035,46.19308,11.32769,1938
SHAPE03035,46.193283,11.327684,1939
SHAPE03035,46.19397,11.327798,1940
SHAPE03035,46.194122,11.327823,1941
SHAPE03035,46.19427,11.327829,1942
SHAPE03035,46.19427,11.327829,1943
SHAPE03035,46.19441,11.327836,1944
SHAPE03035,46.194748,11.327852,1945
SHAPE03035,46.19494,11.327874,1946
SHAPE03035,46.195053,11.327923,1947
SHAPE03035,46.19517,11.328019,1948
SHAPE03035,46.19562,11.328422,1949
SHAPE03035,46.19572,11.328473,1950
SHAPE03035,46.19575,11.328491,1951
SHAPE03035,46.1958,11.328514,1952
SHAPE03035,46.195873,11.328538,1953
SHAPE03035,46.19596,11.328567,1954
SHAPE03035,46.196384,11.328695,1955
SHAPE03035,46.19681,11.328825,1956
SHAPE03035,46.196945,11.32886,1957
SHAPE03035,46.197132,11.328891,1958
SHAPE03035,46.197342,11.328907,1959
SHAPE03035,46.197525,11.328914,1960
SHAPE03035,46.197693,11.328932,1961
SHAPE03035,46.197945,11.328918,1962
SHAPE03035,46.198162,11.328827,1963
SHAPE03035,46.19833,11.328712,1964
SHAPE03035,46.198456,11.32856,1965
SHAPE03035,46.19863,11.328261,1966
SHAPE03035,46.198967,11.327708,1967
SHAPE03035,46.198967,11.327708,1968
SHAPE03035,46.1993,11.327156,1969
SHAPE03035,46.199364,11.327006,1970
SHAPE03035,46.1994,11.326842,1971
SHAPE03035,46.199455,11.326523,1972
SHAPE03035,46.199535,11.326118,1973
SHAPE03035,46.19961,11.325919,1974
SHAPE03035,46.19968,11.325797,1975
SHAPE03035,46.199818,11.325677,1976
SHAPE03035,46.199993,11.325631,1977
SHAPE03035,46.200134,11.325648,1978
SHAPE03035,46.200356,11.325647,1979
SHAPE03035,46.200447,11.325614,1980
SHAPE03035,46.20054,11.325552,1981
SHAPE03035,46.20065,11.325412,1982
SHAPE03035,46.20097,11.324999,1983
SHAPE03035,46.201473,11.324367,1984
SHAPE03035,46.201637,11.324244,1985
SHAPE03035,46.201797,11.324151,1986
SHAPE03035,46.2021,11.324098,1987
SHAPE03035,46.2026,11.324076,1988
SHAPE03035,46.204136,11.323983,1989
SHAPE03035,46.20435,11.32396,1990
SHAPE03035,46.204575,11.323874,1991
SHAPE03035,46.20498,11.323627,1992
SHAPE03035,46.20542,11.323463,1993
SHAPE03035,46.20566,11.323473,1994
SHAPE03035,46.205944,11.323551,1995
SHAPE03035,46.206158,11.323602,1996
SHAPE03035,46.206436,11.323682,1997
SHAPE03035,46.206436,11.323682,1998
SHAPE03035,46.20657,11.323721,1999
SHAPE03035,46.206696,11.323796,2000
SHAPE03035,46.206806,11.32392,2001
SHAPE03035,46.206898,11.324046,2002
SHAPE03035,46.20694,11.324104,2003
SHAPE03035,46.207047,11.324263,2004
SHAPE03035,46.20713,11.324464,2005
SHAPE03035,46.207172,11.32461,2006
SHAPE03035,46.207172,11.324654,2007
SHAPE03035,46.20718,11.324742,2008
SHAPE03035,46.207172,11.324924,2009
SHAPE03035,46.20714,11.325075,2010
SHAPE03035,46.20706,11.32548,2011
SHAPE03035,46.206963,11.326013,2012
SHAPE03035,46.20695,11.326355,2013
SHAPE03035,46.20699,11.326556,2014
SHAPE03035,46.207043,11.326723,2015
SHAPE03035,46.20716,11.326942,2016
SHAPE03035,46.207317,11.327147,2017
SHAPE03035,46.207535,11.327477,2018
SHAPE03035,46.207684,11.327655,2019
SHAPE03035,46.20772,11.32768,2020
SHAPE03035,46.20772,11.32768,2021
SHAPE03035,46.207684,11.327655,2022
SHAPE03035,46.207535,11.327477,2023
SHAPE03035,46.207443,11.327487,2024
SHAPE03035,46.207355,11.327591,2025
SHAPE03035,46.20736,11.327714,2026
SHAPE03035,46.20739,11.327813,2027
SHAPE03035,46.20756,11.328079,2028
SHAPE03035,46.207783,11.328291,2029
SHAPE03035,46.20797,11.3284,2030
SHAPE03035,46.208138,11.328444,2031
SHAPE03035,46.208897,11.328464,2032
SHAPE03035,46.209087,11.328488,2033
SHAPE03035,46.20957,11.328596,2034
SHAPE03035,46.209812,11.32868,2035
SHAPE03035,46.210064,11.328858,2036
SHAPE03035,46.21038,11.329144,2037
SHAPE03035,46.21059,11.329302,2038
SHAPE03035,46.210835,11.329569,2039
SHAPE03035,46.211014,11.329762,2040
SHAPE03035,46.211124,11.329805,2041
SHAPE03035,46.211243,11.329814,2042
SHAPE03035,46.211746,11.329714,2043
SHAPE03035,46.211903,11.329735,2044
SHAPE03035,46.21212,11.329815,2045
SHAPE03035,46.21228,11.32994,2046
SHAPE03035,46.212467,11.330174,2047
SHAPE03035,46.212723,11.330571,2048
SHAPE03035,46.212856,11.3307,2049
SHAPE03035,46.213,11.330787,2050
SHAPE03035,46.21319,11.330807,2051
SHAPE03035,46.21334,11.330791,2052
SHAPE03035,46.213436,11.330752,2053
SHAPE03035,46.213543,11.330692,2054
SHAPE03035,46.213688,11.330561,2055
SHAPE03035,46.21409,11.329956,2056
SHAPE03035,46.214203,11.329841,2057
SHAPE03035,46.214375,11.329761,2058
SHAPE03035,46.214535,11.329692,2059
SHAPE03035,46.214573,11.329679,2060
SHAPE03035,46.21473,11.329561,2061
SHAPE03035,46.21483,11.329458,2062
SHAPE03035,46.214943,11.329281,2063
SHAPE03035,46.215214,11.328612,2064
SHAPE03035,46.215252,11.328297,2065
SHAPE03035,46.215256,11.328097,2066
SHAPE03035,46.215256,11.328097,2067
SHAPE03035,46.215267,11.327725,2068
SHAPE03035,46.215286,11.327343,2069
SHAPE03035,46.21535,11.327157,2070
SHAPE03035,46.215435,11.326982,2071
SHAPE03035,46.21567,11.326725,2072
SHAPE03035,46.215755,11.326644,2073
SHAPE03035,46.21586,11.326436,2074
SHAPE03035,46.21591,11.326246,2075
SHAPE03035,46.215927,11.326084,2076
SHAPE03035,46.215958,11.325778,2077
SHAPE03035,46.21605,11.325466,2078
SHAPE03035,46.21622,11.325026,2079
SHAPE03035,46.2165,11.324419,2080
SHAPE03035,46.216686,11.324275,2081
SHAPE03035,46.217133,11.324142,2082
SHAPE03035,46.217384,11.324105,2083
SHAPE03035,46.217384,11.324105,2084
SHAPE03035,46.217598,11.324075,2085
SHAPE03035,46.217728,11.324113,2086
SHAPE03035,46.217796,11.324152,2087
SHAPE03035,46.217846,11.324183,2088
SHAPE03035,46.217926,11.324244,2089
SHAPE03035,46.21814,11.324408,2090
SHAPE03035,46.218372,11.324641,2091
SHAPE03035,46.218594,11.32506,2092
SHAPE03035,46.21878,11.325433,2093
SHAPE03035,46.218918,11.325657,2094
SHAPE03035,46.21908,11.325807,2095
SHAPE03035,46.21914,11.325818,2096
SHAPE03035,46.21914,11.325818,2097
SHAPE03035,46.219296,11.32585,2098
SHAPE03035,46.219353,11.325863,2099
SHAPE03035,46.219563,11.32591,2100
SHAPE03035,46.219616,11.325943,2101
SHAPE03035,46.21965,11.326007,2102
SHAPE03035,46.21967,11.326093,2103
SHAPE03035,46.21966,11.326129,2104
SHAPE03035,46.219635,11.326179,2105
SHAPE03035,46.2196,11.326222,2106
SHAPE03035,46.21953,11.32627,2107
SHAPE03035,46.218857,11.32662,2108
SHAPE03035,46.218624,11.326648,2109
SHAPE03035,46.21817,11.326675,2110
SHAPE03035,46.21817,11.326675,2111
SHAPE03035,46.217632,11.326708,2112
SHAPE03035,46.217567,11.326739,2113
SHAPE03035,46.21744,11.326822,2114
SHAPE03035,46.21733,11.326961,2115
SHAPE03035,46.21732,11.326979,2116
SHAPE03035,46.217175,11.327117,2117
SHAPE03035,46.217155,11.327137,2118
SHAPE03035,46.217117,11.327154,2119
SHAPE03042,45.97692,11.09182,1
SHAPE03042,45.97694,11.091562,2
SHAPE03042,45.976955,11.091372,3
SHAPE03042,45.97694,11.091203,4
SHAPE03042,45.977005,11.091213,5
SHAPE03042,45.977074,11.091208,6
SHAPE03042,45.97713,11.091207,7
SHAPE03042,45.97739,11.091176,8
SHAPE03042,45.977505,11.091187,9
SHAPE03042,45.977856,11.091192,10
SHAPE03042,45.978207,11.091251,11
SHAPE03042,45.978336,11.09126,12
SHAPE03042,45.978554,11.091292,13
SHAPE03042,45.978634,11.091298,14
SHAPE03042,45.979027,11.091352,15
SHAPE03042,45.979458,11.091405,16
SHAPE03042,45.980194,11.09149,17
SHAPE03042,45.980515,11.0915,18
SHAPE03042,45.980732,11.091536,19
SHAPE03042,45.981186,11.091611,20
SHAPE03042,45.981583,11.091777,21
SHAPE03042,45.98201,11.092059,22
SHAPE03042,45.98245,11.092545,23
SHAPE03042,45.98245,11.092545,24
SHAPE03042,45.98201,11.092059,25
SHAPE03042,45.981583,11.091777,26
SHAPE03042,45.981186,11.091611,27
SHAPE03042,45.980732,11.091536,28
SHAPE03042,45.980515,11.0915,29
SHAPE03042,45.980194,11.09149,30
SHAPE03042,45.979458,11.091405,31
SHAPE03042,45.979027,11.091352,32
SHAPE03042,45.978634,11.091298,33
SHAPE03042,45.978554,11.091292,34
SHAPE03042,45.978336,11.09126,35
SHAPE03042,45.978207,11.091251,36
SHAPE03042,45.977856,11.091192,37
SHAPE03042,45.977505,11.091187,38
SHAPE03042,45.97739,11.091176,39
SHAPE03042,45.97713,11.091207,40
SHAPE03042,45.977074,11.091208,41
SHAPE03042,45.977005,11.091213,42
SHAPE03042,45.97694,11.091203,43
SHAPE03042,45.97666,11.091154,44
SHAPE03042,45.976643,11.091143,45
SHAPE03042,45.97654,11.091083,46
SHAPE03042,45.976406,11.091025,47
SHAPE03042,45.97632,11.09099,48
SHAPE03042,45.97629,11.090981,49
SHAPE03042,45.976192,11.090942,50
SHAPE03042,45.975994,11.090761,51
SHAPE03042,45.975746,11.090531,52
SHAPE03042,45.97572,11.090487,53
SHAPE03042,45.97569,11.09043,54
SHAPE03042,45.975582,11.090341,55
SHAPE03042,45.975304,11.090143,56
SHAPE03042,45.97498,11.089955,57
SHAPE03042,45.974907,11.089912,58
SHAPE03042,45.974693,11.089797,59
SHAPE03042,45.97459,11.089775,60
SHAPE03042,45.97341,11.089602,61
SHAPE03042,45.972523,11.089344,62
SHAPE03042,45.97217,11.089263,63
SHAPE03042,45.97128,11.089482,64
SHAPE03042,45.97088,11.089469,65
SHAPE03042,45.970337,11.089293,66
SHAPE03042,45.96998,11.089279,67
SHAPE03042,45.96951,11.08924,68
SHAPE03042,45.96895,11.089428,69
SHAPE03042,45.96873,11.089542,70
SHAPE03042,45.968468,11.089681,71
SHAPE03042,45.968166,11.090086,72
SHAPE03042,45.967903,11.090621,73
SHAPE03042,45.967705,11.090858,74
SHAPE03042,45.967587,11.090978,75
SHAPE03042,45.967545,11.091109,76
SHAPE03042,45.967484,11.091139,77
SHAPE03042,45.96744,11.091191,78
SHAPE03042,45.96741,11.091277,79
SHAPE03042,45.967167,11.09148,80
SHAPE03042,45.966995,11.091585,81
SHAPE03042,45.966644,11.091731,82
SHAPE03042,45.96639,11.091802,83
SHAPE03042,45.96532,11.092162,84
SHAPE03042,45.964916,11.092317,85
SHAPE03042,45.964268,11.092583,86
SHAPE03042,45.964226,11.0926,87
SHAPE03042,45.964226,11.0926,88
SHAPE03042,45.96396,11.092705,89
SHAPE03042,45.963688,11.09284,90
SHAPE03042,45.963448,11.092936,91
SHAPE03042,45.963177,11.092957,92
SHAPE03042,45.96181,11.092731,93
SHAPE03042,45.961372,11.092775,94
SHAPE03042,45.960827,11.092802,95
SHAPE03042,45.960083,11.092731,96
SHAPE03042,45.960083,11.092731,97
SHAPE03042,45.95995,11.09271,98
SHAPE03042,45.958656,11.092494,99
SHAPE03042,45.957874,11.092771,100
SHAPE03042,45.957336,11.092907,101
SHAPE03042,45.955845,11.093092,102
SHAPE03042,45.95446,11.093215,103
SHAPE03042,45.95192,11.093367,104
SHAPE03042,45.95086,11.093472,105
SHAPE03042,45.948093,11.093659,106
SHAPE03042,45.946896,11.094164,107
SHAPE03042,45.946644,11.09423,108
SHAPE03042,45.945583,11.094346,109
SHAPE03042,45.944565,11.094447,110
SHAPE03042,45.94405,11.094473,111
SHAPE03042,45.943886,11.094426,112
SHAPE03042,45.942993,11.094147,113
SHAPE03042,45.941734,11.093819,114
SHAPE03042,45.94051,11.093073,115
SHAPE03042,45.9402,11.092816,116
SHAPE03042,45.939747,11.092436,117
SHAPE03042,45.938362,11.090796,118
SHAPE03042,45.938232,11.090634,119
SHAPE03042,45.938194,11.090581,120
SHAPE03042,45.93815,11.090506,121
SHAPE03042,45.93807,11.09038,122
SHAPE03042,45.938004,11.090299,123
SHAPE03042,45.937954,11.090246,124
SHAPE03042,45.93788,11.090195,125
SHAPE03042,45.93775,11.090117,126
SHAPE03042,45.937653,11.090054,127
SHAPE03042,45.93756,11.089985,128
SHAPE03042,45.937447,11.089874,129
SHAPE03042,45.937305,11.089734,130
SHAPE03042,45.936535,11.088936,131
SHAPE03042,45.93649,11.08888,132
SHAPE03042,45.93596,11.088321,133
SHAPE03042,45.93596,11.088321,134
SHAPE03042,45.93459,11.086883,135
SHAPE03042,45.93161,11.083824,136
SHAPE03042,45.9305,11.082689,137
SHAPE03042,45.9295,11.081629,138
SHAPE03042,45.928963,11.080892,139
SHAPE03042,45.92883,11.080661,140
SHAPE03042,45.92835,11.079837,141
SHAPE03042,45.928165,11.079451,142
SHAPE03042,45.927883,11.078929,143
SHAPE03042,45.927723,11.07853,144
SHAPE03042,45.927803,11.07843,145
SHAPE03042,45.927845,11.078326,146
SHAPE03042,45.927845,11.078186,147
SHAPE03042,45.927834,11.07731,148
SHAPE03042,45.92785,11.076965,149
SHAPE03042,45.92787,11.076756,150
SHAPE03042,45.92796,11.076291,151
SHAPE03042,45.927975,11.076213,152
SHAPE03042,45.927975,11.076213,153
SHAPE03042,45.928017,11.075982,154
SHAPE03042,45.928066,11.075704,155
SHAPE03042,45.92812,11.075444,156
SHAPE03042,45.928135,11.075354,157
SHAPE03042,45.928226,11.074873,158
SHAPE03042,45.9283,11.074492,159
SHAPE03042,45.92842,11.073852,160
SHAPE03042,45.928444,11.073743,161
SHAPE03042,45.9285,11.07338,162
SHAPE03042,45.928516,11.073293,163
SHAPE03042,45.92871,11.072318,164
SHAPE03042,45.92871,11.072318,165
SHAPE03042,45.928516,11.073293,166
SHAPE03042,45.9285,11.07338,167
SHAPE03042,45.928444,11.073743,168
SHAPE03042,45.92842,11.073852,169
SHAPE03042,45.9283,11.074492,170
SHAPE03042,45.928226,11.074873,171
SHAPE03042,45.928135,11.075354,172
SHAPE03042,45.92812,11.075444,173
SHAPE03042,45.928066,11.075704,174
SHAPE03042,45.928017,11.075982,175
SHAPE03042,45.92796,11.076291,176
SHAPE03042,45.92788,11.076721,177
SHAPE03042,45.92788,11.076721,178
SHAPE03042,45.92787,11.076756,179
SHAPE03042,45.92785,11.076965,180
SHAPE03042,45.927834,11.07731,181
SHAPE03042,45.927845,11.078186,182
SHAPE03042,45.927845,11.078326,183
SHAPE03042,45.927803,11.07843,184
SHAPE03042,45.927723,11.07853,185
SHAPE03042,45.92765,11.078347,186
SHAPE03042,45.92742,11.077608,187
SHAPE03042,45.9272,11.076735,188
SHAPE03042,45.927124,11.076334,189
SHAPE03042,45.92705,11.075866,190
SHAPE03042,45.926952,11.074883,191
SHAPE03042,45.92692,11.07396,192
SHAPE03042,45.926968,11.072625,193
SHAPE03042,45.927116,11.071324,194
SHAPE03042,45.92722,11.070733,195
SHAPE03042,45.92725,11.07057,196
SHAPE03042,45.927376,11.069858,197
SHAPE03042,45.927704,11.068281,198
SHAPE03042,45.928123,11.066239,199
SHAPE03042,45.928223,11.065693,200
SHAPE03042,45.928288,11.065085,201
SHAPE03042,45.928356,11.064327,202
SHAPE03042,45.928383,11.063373,203
SHAPE03042,45.92834,11.062518,204
SHAPE03042,45.92829,11.06198,205
SHAPE03042,45.92822,11.061314,206
SHAPE03042,45.928093,11.060569,207
SHAPE03042,45.92809,11.060503,208
SHAPE03042,45.928093,11.060444,209
SHAPE03042,45.928104,11.060387,210
SHAPE03042,45.928135,11.060328,211
SHAPE03042,45.92816,11.060244,212
SHAPE03042,45.928207,11.060207,213
SHAPE03042,45.928238,11.060143,214
SHAPE03042,45.928246,11.060086,215
SHAPE03042,45.92824,11.060049,216
SHAPE03042,45.928226,11.059996,217
SHAPE03042,45.928207,11.059963,218
SHAPE03042,45.928177,11.059933,219
SHAPE03042,45.928143,11.059918,220
SHAPE03042,45.928104,11.059921,221
SHAPE03042,45.928066,11.059944,222
SHAPE03042,45.92804,11.059979,223
SHAPE03042,45.92802,11.060024,224
SHAPE03042,45.927975,11.059941,225
SHAPE03042,45.92793,11.059802,226
SHAPE03042,45.927834,11.059448,227
SHAPE03042,45.927708,11.059092,228
SHAPE03042,45.927578,11.058756,229
SHAPE03042,45.927452,11.05841,230
SHAPE03042,45.92725,11.057928,231
SHAPE03042,45.927097,11.057477,232
SHAPE03042,45.92672,11.056676,233
SHAPE03042,45.925507,11.054409,234
SHAPE03042,45.925434,11.054212,235
SHAPE03042,45.925415,11.054075,236
SHAPE03042,45.92542,11.053832,237
SHAPE03042,45.92546,11.053208,238
SHAPE03042,45.925407,11.053226,239
SHAPE03042,45.925407,11.053226,240
SHAPE03042,45.92546,11.053208,241
SHAPE03042,45.9255,11.052633,242
SHAPE03042,45.925503,11.052427,243
SHAPE03042,45.925472,11.052228,244
SHAPE03042,45.92521,11.05143,245
SHAPE03042,45.92508,11.050943,246
SHAPE03042,45.924843,11.049721,247
SHAPE03042,45.92462,11.048678,248
SHAPE03042,45.924564,11.048412,249
SHAPE03042,45.924706,11.0483,250
SHAPE03042,45.925068,11.048084,251
SHAPE03042,45.925156,11.048031,252
SHAPE03042,45.925156,11.048031,253
SHAPE03042,45.92535,11.047913,254
SHAPE03042,45.925488,11.047944,255
SHAPE03042,45.925632,11.047928,256
SHAPE03042,45.92603,11.0477,257
SHAPE03042,45.92641,11.04743,258
SHAPE03042,45.92648,11.047311,259
SHAPE03042,45.926506,11.04721,260
SHAPE03042,45.926487,11.04697,261
SHAPE03042,45.926453,11.046605,262
SHAPE03042,45.92643,11.046389,263
SHAPE03042,45.926426,11.046206,264
SHAPE03042,45.926456,11.046041,265
SHAPE03042,45.92651,11.045871,266
SHAPE03042,45.926414,11.045675,267
SHAPE03042,45.9264,11.045615,268
SHAPE03042,45.9264,11.045615,269
SHAPE03042,45.926334,11.045395,270
SHAPE03042,45.926315,11.045273,271
SHAPE03042,45.926243,11.044371,272
SHAPE03042,45.926178,11.044191,273
SHAPE03042,45.926224,11.04397,274
SHAPE03042,45.926277,11.043621,275
SHAPE03042,45.92629,11.04355,276
SHAPE03042,45.9263,11.043449,277
SHAPE03042,45.926315,11.043324,278
SHAPE03042,45.92632,11.043283,279
SHAPE03042,45.926315,11.043214,280
SHAPE03042,45.926304,11.042596,281
SHAPE03042,45.926304,11.042596,282
SHAPE03042,45.926285,11.042371,283
SHAPE03042,45.926258,11.042035,284
SHAPE03042,45.92613,11.041339,285
SHAPE03042,45.925957,11.040718,286
SHAPE03042,45.925888,11.040693,287
SHAPE03042,45.925823,11.040474,288
SHAPE03042,45.925724,11.040216,289
SHAPE03042,45.925694,11.040157,290
SHAPE03042,45.925484,11.03957,291
SHAPE03042,45.925232,11.038548,292
SHAPE03042,45.925045,11.038104,293
SHAPE03042,45.92499,11.037896,294
SHAPE03042,45.92498,11.037672,295
SHAPE03042,45.92498,11.037653,296
SHAPE03042,45.924976,11.037581,297
SHAPE03042,45.92493,11.037334,298
SHAPE03042,45.92485,11.037032,299
SHAPE03042,45.92476,11.03673,300
SHAPE03042,45.924706,11.036608,301
SHAPE03042,45.92457,11.036364,302
SHAPE03042,45.92449,11.036252,303
SHAPE03042,45.92433,11.036095,304
SHAPE03042,45.924175,11.035947,305
SHAPE03042,45.924007,11.035798,306
SHAPE03042,45.923878,11.035644,307
SHAPE03042,45.9238,11.035541,308
SHAPE03042,45.923786,11.035514,309
SHAPE03042,45.9237,11.035395,310
SHAPE03042,45.923634,11.035315,311
SHAPE03042,45.923576,11.035208,312
SHAPE03042,45.923534,11.03509,313
SHAPE03042,45.92354,11.034946,314
SHAPE03042,45.923588,11.034818,315
SHAPE03042,45.923656,11.034725,316
SHAPE03042,45.923717,11.034703,317
SHAPE03042,45.923714,11.034673,318
SHAPE03042,45.923683,11.034588,319
SHAPE03042,45.923676,11.034534,320
SHAPE03042,45.923565,11.034532,321
SHAPE03042,45.923534,11.034535,322
SHAPE03042,45.923496,11.034559,323
SHAPE03042,45.923267,11.034488,324
SHAPE03042,45.922733,11.033969,325
SHAPE03042,45.922527,11.033767,326
SHAPE03042,45.922432,11.033772,327
SHAPE03042,45.922207,11.033786,328
SHAPE03042,45.922195,11.03396,329
SHAPE03042,45.922195,11.03396,330
SHAPE03042,45.922207,11.033786,331
SHAPE03042,45.92174,11.032956,332
SHAPE03042,45.921497,11.03266,333
SHAPE03042,45.92088,11.032148,334
SHAPE03042,45.92071,11.032048,335
SHAPE03042,45.92059,11.032005,336
SHAPE03042,45.920525,11.031976,337
SHAPE03042,45.920525,11.031976,338
SHAPE03042,45.920097,11.031775,339
SHAPE03042,45.91972,11.03161,340
SHAPE03042,45.919678,11.031595,341
SHAPE03042,45.91955,11.03152,342
SHAPE03042,45.91937,11.031454,343
SHAPE03042,45.919163,11.031819,344
SHAPE03042,45.918915,11.03216,345
SHAPE03042,45.918427,11.032812,346
SHAPE03042,45.91829,11.032615,347
SHAPE03042,45.918297,11.032599,348
SHAPE03042,45.9183,11.032583,349
SHAPE03042,45.918297,11.032565,350
SHAPE03042,45.918293,11.032549,351
SHAPE03042,45.918285,11.032536,352
SHAPE03042,45.918278,11.032525,353
SHAPE03042,45.918266,11.03252,354
SHAPE03042,45.91825,11.032521,355
SHAPE03042,45.918243,11.032525,356
SHAPE03042,45.918236,11.032533,357
SHAPE03042,45.91823,11.032546,358
SHAPE03042,45.91822,11.032562,359
SHAPE03042,45.91822,11.032579,360
SHAPE03042,45.918224,11.032597,361
SHAPE03042,45.918156,11.03261,362
SHAPE03042,45.91806,11.032678,363
SHAPE03042,45.917973,11.032779,364
SHAPE03042,45.91787,11.03293,365
SHAPE03042,45.917828,11.033007,366
SHAPE03042,45.917778,11.033099,367
SHAPE03042,45.917603,11.033511,368
SHAPE03043,46.086468,11.29386,1
SHAPE03043,46.086445,11.293872,2
SHAPE03043,46.086338,11.293871,3
SHAPE03043,46.086143,11.293919,4
SHAPE03043,46.086067,11.293802,5
SHAPE03043,46.086098,11.29352,6
SHAPE03043,46.086124,11.293275,7
SHAPE03043,46.08604,11.293053,8
SHAPE03043,46.08587,11.29298,9
SHAPE03043,46.08554,11.292912,10
SHAPE03043,46.085285,11.292848,11
SHAPE03043,46.084503,11.29229,12
SHAPE03043,46.083767,11.291842,13
SHAPE03043,46.08313,11.291491,14
SHAPE03043,46.082813,11.291363,15
SHAPE03043,46.082607,11.291306,16
SHAPE03043,46.08246,11.291283,17
SHAPE03043,46.082245,11.291236,18
SHAPE03043,46.08208,11.291193,19
SHAPE03043,46.08208,11.291193,20
SHAPE03043,46.08191,11.291147,21
SHAPE03043,46.08167,11.291122,22
SHAPE03043,46.081482,11.291128,23
SHAPE03043,46.081326,11.291153,24
SHAPE03043,46.081192,11.291163,25
SHAPE03043,46.080994,11.291124,26
SHAPE03043,46.080853,11.291041,27
SHAPE03043,46.08069,11.290945,28
SHAPE03043,46.0805,11.290816,29
SHAPE03043,46.08043,11.290773,30
SHAPE03043,46.080296,11.290724,31
SHAPE03043,46.080143,11.290698,32
SHAPE03043,46.07997,11.290715,33
SHAPE03043,46.079754,11.290784,34
SHAPE03043,46.079453,11.29087,35
SHAPE03043,46.079216,11.291009,36
SHAPE03043,46.078976,11.291245,37
SHAPE03043,46.078926,11.291262,38
SHAPE03043,46.078796,11.291148,39
SHAPE03043,46.078667,11.290916,40
SHAPE03043,46.07856,11.290712,41
SHAPE03043,46.078396,11.290477,42
SHAPE03043,46.078125,11.290228,43
SHAPE03043,46.0779,11.290005,44
SHAPE03043,46.07761,11.289989,45
SHAPE03043,46.077328,11.289653,46
SHAPE03043,46.076916,11.289552,47
SHAPE03043,46.07665,11.289159,48
SHAPE03043,46.076397,11.288948,49
SHAPE03043,46.07609,11.288703,50
SHAPE03043,46.075623,11.288273,51
SHAPE03043,46.075264,11.28807,52
SHAPE03043,46.07488,11.287866,53
SHAPE03043,46.074745,11.287854,54
SHAPE03043,46.07451,11.287918,55
SHAPE03043,46.074387,11.287928,56
SHAPE03043,46.074387,11.287928,57
SHAPE03043,46.074295,11.287934,58
SHAPE03043,46.073997,11.287943,59
SHAPE03043,46.07372,11.287943,60
SHAPE03043,46.073452,11.287894,61
SHAPE03043,46.073242,11.287905,62
SHAPE03043,46.073025,11.287948,63
SHAPE03043,46.0728,11.288054,64
SHAPE03043,46.07257,11.288115,65
SHAPE03043,46.072365,11.288238,66
SHAPE03043,46.072224,11.288363,67
SHAPE03043,46.072014,11.288612,68
SHAPE03043,46.071873,11.288844,69
SHAPE03043,46.07166,11.28923,70
SHAPE03043,46.071472,11.289608,71
SHAPE03043,46.071228,11.290087,72
SHAPE03043,46.07106,11.290441,73
SHAPE03043,46.07085,11.290827,74
SHAPE03043,46.070694,11.291171,75
SHAPE03043,46.07049,11.291341,76
SHAPE03043,46.070194,11.291513,77
SHAPE03043,46.069977,11.291801,78
SHAPE03043,46.069725,11.292089,79
SHAPE03043,46.06953,11.292252,80
SHAPE03043,46.069378,11.292427,81
SHAPE03043,46.06934,11.292422,82
SHAPE03043,46.06934,11.292422,83
SHAPE03043,46.069378,11.292427,84
SHAPE03043,46.069134,11.292684,85
SHAPE03043,46.068985,11.29284,86
SHAPE03043,46.06887,11.293014,87
SHAPE03043,46.068825,11.293173,88
SHAPE03043,46.068798,11.293321,89
SHAPE03043,46.068783,11.293474,90
SHAPE03043,46.06883,11.293667,91
SHAPE03043,46.068954,11.294086,92
SHAPE03043,46.06898,11.294306,93
SHAPE03043,46.068947,11.294452,94
SHAPE03043,46.068893,11.294571,95
SHAPE03043,46.068806,11.294796,96
SHAPE03043,46.068752,11.295021,97
SHAPE03043,46.06876,11.295258,98
SHAPE03043,46.068737,11.295579,99
SHAPE03043,46.068672,11.295998,100
SHAPE03043,46.068672,11.296169,101
SHAPE03043,46.068626,11.296384,102
SHAPE03043,46.0685,11.296674,103
SHAPE03043,46.068367,11.296885,104
SHAPE03043,46.0683,11.296988,105
SHAPE03043,46.06824,11.297097,106
SHAPE03043,46.06813,11.297438,107
SHAPE03043,46.06807,11.297621,108
SHAPE03043,46.067997,11.297769,109
SHAPE03043,46.067837,11.297945,110
SHAPE03043,46.067787,11.298019,111
SHAPE03043,46.067753,11.298094,112
SHAPE03043,46.06773,11.298203,113
SHAPE03043,46.067722,11.298319,114
SHAPE03043,46.067726,11.298426,115
SHAPE03043,46.06774,11.298519,116
SHAPE03043,46.067776,11.298645,117
SHAPE03043,46.067806,11.298745,118
SHAPE03043,46.068123,11.299665,119
SHAPE03043,46.068146,11.299764,120
SHAPE03043,46.068146,11.299841,121
SHAPE03043,46.0681,11.30019,122
SHAPE03043,46.068096,11.300268,123
SHAPE03043,46.06811,11.300307,124
SHAPE03043,46.06811,11.300307,125
SHAPE03043,46.068115,11.300322,126
SHAPE03043,46.068123,11.300883,127
SHAPE03043,46.068195,11.301082,128
SHAPE03043,46.068317,11.301368,129
SHAPE03043,46.068542,11.301957,130
SHAPE03043,46.0687,11.302399,131
SHAPE03043,46.068775,11.302628,132
SHAPE03043,46.06885,11.302847,133
SHAPE03043,46.068924,11.303008,134
SHAPE03043,46.069,11.303189,135
SHAPE03043,46.069057,11.303419,136
SHAPE03043,46.06911,11.303625,137
SHAPE03043,46.06915,11.303752,138
SHAPE03043,46.069206,11.303812,139
SHAPE03043,46.06923,11.303827,140
SHAPE03043,46.069252,11.30382,141
SHAPE03043,46.06927,11.303785,142
SHAPE03043,46.069267,11.303736,143
SHAPE03043,46.069256,11.303655,144
SHAPE03043,46.06921,11.30348,145
SHAPE03043,46.069103,11.303023,146
SHAPE03043,46.06905,11.302784,147
SHAPE03043,46.068977,11.302485,148
SHAPE03043,46.068874,11.301988,149
SHAPE03043,46.06886,11.301906,150
SHAPE03043,46.068855,11.301885,151
SHAPE03043,46.068855,11.301885,152
SHAPE03043,46.068855,11.301868,153
SHAPE03043,46.068867,11.301835,154
SHAPE03043,46.068886,11.301822,155
SHAPE03043,46.06891,11.30182,156
SHAPE03043,46.068924,11.301834,157
SHAPE03043,46.06896,11.301909,158
SHAPE03043,46.068985,11.302015,159
SHAPE03043,46.06905,11.302292,160
SHAPE03043,46.069096,11.302412,161
SHAPE03043,46.069126,11.302474,162
SHAPE03043,46.069244,11.302719,163
SHAPE03043,46.06927,11.302757,164
SHAPE03043,46.069298,11.302764,165
SHAPE03043,46.06933,11.302753,166
SHAPE03043,46.069347,11.302712,167
SHAPE03043,46.06933,11.302638,168
SHAPE03043,46.069263,11.302521,169
SHAPE03043,46.069225,11.302415,170
SHAPE03043,46.06919,11.302296,171
SHAPE03043,46.069183,11.302176,172
SHAPE03043,46.069183,11.302073,173
SHAPE03043,46.069206,11.301652,174
SHAPE03043,46.06923,11.301266,175
SHAPE03043,46.069275,11.30093,176
SHAPE03043,46.06929,11.300662,177
SHAPE03043,46.06923,11.3003,178
SHAPE03043,46.069206,11.299952,179
SHAPE03043,46.06923,11.299807,180
SHAPE03043,46.06926,11.299645,181
SHAPE03043,46.069313,11.299377,182
SHAPE03043,46.069305,11.299097,183
SHAPE03043,46.069305,11.299097,184
SHAPE03043,46.0693,11.299031,185
SHAPE03043,46.069313,11.298162,186
SHAPE03043,46.069317,11.298019,187
SHAPE03043,46.069336,11.297873,188
SHAPE03043,46.069363,11.297757,189
SHAPE03043,46.06953,11.297358,190
SHAPE03043,46.069557,11.29733,191
SHAPE03043,46.069595,11.297318,192
SHAPE03043,46.06963,11.297343,193
SHAPE03043,46.069645,11.297415,194
SHAPE03043,46.069626,11.297472,195
SHAPE03043,46.06959,11.297545,196
SHAPE03043,46.06957,11.297638,197
SHAPE03043,46.069553,11.297771,198
SHAPE03043,46.06955,11.297909,199
SHAPE03043,46.06959,11.298432,200
SHAPE03043,46.0696,11.298576,201
SHAPE03043,46.069637,11.298773,202
SHAPE03043,46.06968,11.298922,203
SHAPE03043,46.069786,11.299225,204
SHAPE03043,46.069847,11.299415,205
SHAPE03043,46.069897,11.299597,206
SHAPE03043,46.069973,11.299931,207
SHAPE03043,46.069992,11.300046,208
SHAPE03043,46.070023,11.300383,209
SHAPE03043,46.07004,11.300506,210
SHAPE03043,46.070076,11.300682,211
SHAPE03043,46.07017,11.300985,212
SHAPE03043,46.070312,11.301445,213
SHAPE03043,46.0704,11.301735,214
SHAPE03043,46.070526,11.302095,215
SHAPE03043,46.070747,11.302687,216
SHAPE03043,46.07088,11.302972,217
SHAPE03043,46.071014,11.303222,218
SHAPE03043,46.07112,11.303417,219
SHAPE03043,46.07122,11.303591,220
SHAPE03043,46.071358,11.303755,221
SHAPE03043,46.07146,11.303855,222
SHAPE03043,46.071594,11.303965,223
SHAPE03043,46.071716,11.304034,224
SHAPE03043,46.071815,11.304076,225
SHAPE03043,46.071815,11.304076,226
SHAPE03043,46.07184,11.304086,227
SHAPE03043,46.071922,11.304103,228
SHAPE03043,46.072056,11.304098,229
SHAPE03043,46.072235,11.304082,230
SHAPE03043,46.072407,11.304152,231
SHAPE03043,46.072617,11.304305,232
SHAPE03043,46.07277,11.304501,233
SHAPE03043,46.072887,11.304635,234
SHAPE03043,46.072952,11.304665,235
SHAPE03043,46.07302,11.304635,236
SHAPE03043,46.073044,11.304565,237
SHAPE03043,46.073036,11.304495,238
SHAPE03043,46.07296,11.304399,239
SHAPE03043,46.072845,11.304248,240
SHAPE03043,46.072712,11.303959,241
SHAPE03043,46.072586,11.303679,242
SHAPE03043,46.07238,11.303562,243
SHAPE03043,46.072258,11.303508,244
SHAPE03043,46.07211,11.303444,245
SHAPE03043,46.07199,11.303315,246
SHAPE03043,46.071888,11.303181,247
SHAPE03043,46.07181,11.303036,248
SHAPE03043,46.071712,11.302752,249
SHAPE03043,46.071617,11.302537,250
SHAPE03043,46.07156,11.302325,251
SHAPE03043,46.07156,11.302325,252
SHAPE03043,46.071526,11.302205,253
SHAPE03043,46.07153,11.302038,254
SHAPE03043,46.071552,11.301759,255
SHAPE03043,46.0716,11.301539,256
SHAPE03043,46.07164,11.301346,257
SHAPE03043,46.071655,11.301019,258
SHAPE03043,46.071648,11.300692,259
SHAPE03043,46.071617,11.300407,260
SHAPE03043,46.071575,11.300129,261
SHAPE03043,46.071507,11.299866,262
SHAPE03043,46.071484,11.299441,263
SHAPE03043,46.071495,11.29915,264
SHAPE03043,46.07154,11.298902,265
SHAPE03043,46.071545,11.298765,266
SHAPE03043,46.071545,11.298765,267
SHAPE03043,46.07154,11.298902,268
SHAPE03043,46.071587,11.29876,269
SHAPE03043,46.07183,11.298266,270
SHAPE03043,46.07187,11.298172,271
SHAPE03043,46.071896,11.298088,272
SHAPE03043,46.071945,11.297832,273
SHAPE03043,46.071964,11.297794,274
SHAPE03043,46.072,11.297769,275
SHAPE03043,46.072033,11.297762,276
SHAPE03043,46.07207,11.297795,277
SHAPE03043,46.07209,11.297841,278
SHAPE03043,46.07209,11.297899,279
SHAPE03043,46.07208,11.297992,280
SHAPE03043,46.072083,11.298069,281
SHAPE03043,46.072094,11.29819,282
SHAPE03043,46.072113,11.29831,283
SHAPE03043,46.072388,11.299675,284
SHAPE03043,46.072605,11.300764,285
SHAPE03043,46.072647,11.300927,286
SHAPE03043,46.072704,11.301071,287
SHAPE03043,46.07278,11.301188,288
SHAPE03043,46.072903,11.301306,289
SHAPE03043,46.07308,11.301455,290
SHAPE03043,46.07308,11.301455,291
SHAPE03043,46.073177,11.301539,292
SHAPE03043,46.07338,11.301689,293
SHAPE03043,46.073536,11.301788,294
SHAPE03043,46.07377,11.301929,295
SHAPE03043,46.073948,11.302022,296
SHAPE03043,46.074093,11.302078,297
SHAPE03043,46.07446,11.302161,298
SHAPE03043,46.07454,11.302187,299
SHAPE03043,46.074642,11.302218,300
SHAPE03043,46.074673,11.302238,301
SHAPE03047,46.009365,11.305529,1
SHAPE03047,46.009064,11.305481,2
SHAPE03047,46.008953,11.306729,3
SHAPE03047,46.00889,11.307386,4
SHAPE03047,46.008846,11.307878,5
SHAPE03047,46.00882,11.308096,6
SHAPE03047,46.00877,11.308267,7
SHAPE03047,46.008713,11.308401,8
SHAPE03047,46.008648,11.308604,9
SHAPE03047,46.008648,11.308604,10
SHAPE03047,46.008713,11.308401,11
SHAPE03047,46.00877,11.308267,12
SHAPE03047,46.00882,11.308096,13
SHAPE03047,46.008816,11.308389,14
SHAPE03047,46.008804,11.308642,15
SHAPE03047,46.008823,11.308787,16
SHAPE03047,46.00885,11.3089,17
SHAPE03047,46.00894,11.309054,18
SHAPE03047,46.009014,11.309134,19
SHAPE03047,46.009033,11.309173,20
SHAPE03047,46.009037,11.309195,21
SHAPE03047,46.00903,11.309236,22
SHAPE03047,46.009007,11.309258,23
SHAPE03047,46.008987,11.309292,24
SHAPE03047,46.00898,11.309331,25
SHAPE03047,46.00898,11.309373,26
SHAPE03047,46.008987,11.309413,27
SHAPE03047,46.009003,11.309446,28
SHAPE03047,46.00903,11.309472,29
SHAPE03047,46.00906,11.309484,30
SHAPE03047,46.009083,11.309484,31
SHAPE03047,46.0091,11.309475,32
SHAPE03047,46.00912,11.30946,33
SHAPE03047,46.009144,11.30943,34
SHAPE03047,46.009155,11.309392,35
SHAPE03047,46.00916,11.30935,36
SHAPE03047,46.009155,11.309309,37
SHAPE03047,46.009247,11.309247,38
SHAPE03047,46.00931,11.309207,39
SHAPE03047,46.009396,11.309182,40
SHAPE03047,46.00946,11.309188,41
SHAPE03047,46.009533,11.309238,42
SHAPE03047,46.009617,11.30932,43
SHAPE03047,46.009666,11.309369,44
SHAPE03047,46.00975,11.309408,45
SHAPE03047,46.009827,11.309413,46
SHAPE03047,46.01035,11.309293,47
SHAPE03047,46.010597,11.309237,48
SHAPE03047,46.011036,11.309212,49
SHAPE03047,46.011097,11.309208,50
SHAPE03047,46.011356,11.309247,51
SHAPE03047,46.01168,11.309293,52
SHAPE03047,46.011814,11.309306,53
SHAPE03047,46.01191,11.309306,54
SHAPE03047,46.012093,11.309294,55
SHAPE03047,46.012104,11.309293,56
SHAPE03047,46.012188,11.309288,57
SHAPE03047,46.012486,11.309312,58
SHAPE03047,46.01288,11.309283,59
SHAPE03047,46.012978,11.309257,60
SHAPE03047,46.01303,11.309208,61
SHAPE03047,46.01306,11.309122,62
SHAPE03047,46.013115,11.30886,63
SHAPE03047,46.013172,11.308752,64
SHAPE03047,46.013237,11.308668,65
SHAPE03047,46.013294,11.308626,66
SHAPE03047,46.013344,11.308585,67
SHAPE03047,46.013325,11.308498,68
SHAPE03047,46.013374,11.307578,69
SHAPE03047,46.013397,11.30749,70
SHAPE03047,46.01348,11.307343,71
SHAPE03047,46.01353,11.307175,72
SHAPE03047,46.01365,11.306506,73
SHAPE03047,46.013695,11.306316,74
SHAPE03047,46.013695,11.306316,75
SHAPE03047,46.01375,11.306108,76
SHAPE03047,46.013824,11.305654,77
SHAPE03047,46.0137,11.305509,78
SHAPE03047,46.013603,11.305433,79
SHAPE03047,46.01341,11.305347,80
SHAPE03047,46.013035,11.305149,81
SHAPE03047,46.012783,11.304964,82
SHAPE03047,46.012775,11.304778,83
SHAPE03047,46.012726,11.304497,84
SHAPE03047,46.012684,11.304008,85
SHAPE03047,46.01275,11.303524,86
SHAPE03047,46.01276,11.303393,87
SHAPE03047,46.012695,11.303337,88
SHAPE03047,46.012554,11.303247,89
SHAPE03047,46.01242,11.303169,90
SHAPE03047,46.012356,11.303128,91
SHAPE03047,46.01219,11.303107,92
SHAPE03047,46.01213,11.30309,93
SHAPE03047,46.01206,11.303052,94
SHAPE03047,46.012016,11.30302,95
SHAPE03047,46.011803,11.302846,96
SHAPE03047,46.01172,11.302783,97
SHAPE03047,46.01131,11.302538,98
SHAPE03047,46.0112,11.302446,99
SHAPE03047,46.01117,11.302358,100
SHAPE03047,46.010895,11.30194,101
SHAPE03047,46.010834,11.30185,102
SHAPE03047,46.01079,11.301783,103
SHAPE03047,46.010746,11.301725,104
SHAPE03047,46.01041,11.301415,105
SHAPE03047,46.010162,11.301078,106
SHAPE03047,46.010056,11.300932,107
SHAPE03047,46.009987,11.300833,108
SHAPE03047,46.009945,11.300769,109
SHAPE03047,46.009907,11.300712,110
SHAPE03047,46.009727,11.30041,111
SHAPE03047,46.00952,11.30022,112
SHAPE03047,46.010017,11.299169,113
SHAPE03047,46.010036,11.299128,114
SHAPE03047,46.010094,11.299009,115
SHAPE03047,46.0101,11.298994,116
SHAPE03047,46.0101,11.298994,117
SHAPE03047,46.010094,11.299009,118
SHAPE03047,46.010036,11.299128,119
SHAPE03047,46.010017,11.299169,120
SHAPE03047,46.00952,11.30022,121
SHAPE03047,46.0092,11.300888,122
SHAPE03047,46.009014,11.301382,123
SHAPE03047,46.008854,11.301881,124
SHAPE03047,46.00877,11.302279,125
SHAPE03047,46.00875,11.302382,126
SHAPE03047,46.008724,11.302495,127
SHAPE03047,46.0087,11.302657,128
SHAPE03047,46.00863,11.303236,129
SHAPE03047,46.008427,11.305369,130
SHAPE03047,46.008408,11.305559,131
SHAPE03047,46.008327,11.306478,132
SHAPE03047,46.00824,11.307345,133
SHAPE03047,46.008045,11.309576,134
SHAPE03047,46.008045,11.309627,135
SHAPE03047,46.008045,11.309697,136
SHAPE03047,46.008045,11.309821,137
SHAPE03047,46.008057,11.309942,138
SHAPE03047,46.00809,11.310312,139
SHAPE03047,46.00818,11.310937,140
SHAPE03047,46.00834,11.312096,141
SHAPE03047,46.008373,11.312355,142
SHAPE03047,46.008396,11.312546,143
SHAPE03047,46.008434,11.312815,144
SHAPE03047,46.008377,11.313038,145
SHAPE03047,46.008312,11.313269,146
SHAPE03047,46.0083,11.313361,147
SHAPE03047,46.00829,11.313477,148
SHAPE03047,46.00828,11.313848,149
SHAPE03047,46.00828,11.313993,150
SHAPE03047,46.00825,11.314206,151
SHAPE03047,46.00815,11.314592,152
SHAPE03047,46.00796,11.315314,153
SHAPE03047,46.00791,11.315487,154
SHAPE03047,46.007843,11.315825,155
SHAPE03047,46.007824,11.316079,156
SHAPE03047,46.007816,11.31637,157
SHAPE03047,46.00783,11.318291,158
SHAPE03047,46.007805,11.318963,159
SHAPE03047,46.00771,11.319333,160
SHAPE03047,46.00764,11.319546,161
SHAPE03047,46.00752,11.319814,162
SHAPE03047,46.00716,11.320316,163
SHAPE03047,46.0066,11.321038,164
SHAPE03047,46.006184,11.321612,165
SHAPE03047,46.00601,11.321961,166
SHAPE03047,46.005814,11.322541,167
SHAPE03047,46.005756,11.322712,168
SHAPE03047,46.005554,11.323313,169
SHAPE03047,46.00554,11.323385,170
SHAPE03047,46.005444,11.323725,171
SHAPE03047,46.005352,11.324319,172
SHAPE03047,46.005257,11.324924,173
SHAPE03047,46.005226,11.325063,174
SHAPE03047,46.00497,11.326091,175
SHAPE03047,46.004826,11.326718,176
SHAPE03047,46.004776,11.326974,177
SHAPE03047,46.004776,11.327293,178
SHAPE03047,46.004814,11.327497,179
SHAPE03047,46.004837,11.327616,180
SHAPE03047,46.00495,11.327929,181
SHAPE03047,46.00561,11.329796,182
SHAPE03047,46.005684,11.330105,183
SHAPE03047,46.00566,11.330405,184
SHAPE03047,46.00559,11.33092,185
SHAPE03047,46.005367,11.332086,186
SHAPE03047,46.005283,11.332317,187
SHAPE03047,46.005203,11.332446,188
SHAPE03047,46.005043,11.332619,189
SHAPE03047,46.004986,11.332682,190
SHAPE03047,46.004913,11.332763,191
SHAPE03047,46.004826,11.332939,192
SHAPE03047,46.004765,11.333159,193
SHAPE03047,46.004745,11.333421,194
SHAPE03047,46.004726,11.333668,195
SHAPE03047,46.004723,11.333999,196
SHAPE03047,46.00472,11.334078,197
SHAPE03047,46.00472,11.334139,198
SHAPE03047,46.004707,11.334504,199
SHAPE03047,46.004704,11.334543,200
SHAPE03047,46.004704,11.334566,201
SHAPE03047,46.004684,11.334823,202
SHAPE03047,46.004646,11.334961,203
SHAPE03047,46.00464,11.334998,204
SHAPE03047,46.004593,11.335129,205
SHAPE03047,46.004498,11.33536,206
SHAPE03047,46.004448,11.335436,207
SHAPE03047,46.00448,11.335498,208
SHAPE03047,46.00457,11.33565,209
SHAPE03047,46.00457,11.33565,210
SHAPE03047,46.00448,11.335498,211
SHAPE03047,46.004448,11.335436,212
SHAPE03047,46.004387,11.335497,213
SHAPE03047,46.004196,11.335135,214
SHAPE03047,46.004173,11.335111,215
SHAPE03047,46.004158,11.335094,216
SHAPE03047,46.004112,11.335041,217
SHAPE03047,46.004044,11.334967,218
SHAPE03047,46.003895,11.334805,219
SHAPE03047,46.003586,11.334511,220
SHAPE03047,46.003403,11.334346,221
SHAPE03047,46.00331,11.334267,222
SHAPE03047,46.003242,11.334207,223
SHAPE03047,46.003166,11.334177,224
SHAPE03047,46.003113,11.334163,225
SHAPE03047,46.00287,11.334057,226
SHAPE03047,46.00285,11.334049,227
SHAPE03047,46.0028,11.334027,228
SHAPE03047,46.0027,11.333973,229
SHAPE03047,46.002605,11.3339,230
SHAPE03047,46.00248,11.333754,231
SHAPE03047,46.002396,11.333594,232
SHAPE03047,46.00232,11.333473,233
SHAPE03047,46.002224,11.33332,234
SHAPE03047,46.002068,11.333052,235
SHAPE03047,46.00197,11.332937,236
SHAPE03047,46.001873,11.332886,237
SHAPE03047,46.001625,11.332851,238
SHAPE03047,46.001457,11.33283,239
SHAPE03047,46.001415,11.332826,240
SHAPE03047,46.00101,11.332738,241
SHAPE03047,46.001,11.332623,242
SHAPE03047,46.000988,11.332333,243
SHAPE03047,46.000977,11.332021,244
SHAPE03047,46.000977,11.332001,245
SHAPE03047,46.00097,11.331761,246
SHAPE03047,46.00096,11.331581,247
SHAPE03047,46.00096,11.331488,248
SHAPE03047,46.000954,11.331299,249
SHAPE03047,46.000946,11.330944,250
SHAPE03047,46.000935,11.330814,251
SHAPE03047,46.000927,11.330721,252
SHAPE03047,46.000927,11.330397,253
SHAPE03047,46.000927,11.330338,254
SHAPE03047,46.00093,11.330259,255
SHAPE03047,46.00093,11.330139,256
SHAPE03047,46.00097,11.329882,257
SHAPE03047,46.000942,11.329804,258
SHAPE03047,46.000908,11.329764,259
SHAPE03047,46.000908,11.329764,260
SHAPE03047,46.000893,11.329745,261
SHAPE03047,46.00082,11.329693,262
SHAPE03047,46.000668,11.329603,263
SHAPE03047,46.00056,11.32948,264
SHAPE03047,46.00053,11.329349,265
SHAPE03047,46.000523,11.329184,266
SHAPE03047,46.00054,11.328919,267
SHAPE03047,46.0006,11.328565,268
SHAPE03047,46.000656,11.328307,269
SHAPE03047,46.000706,11.328014,270
SHAPE03047,46.000736,11.32774,271
SHAPE03047,46.000763,11.327513,272
SHAPE03047,46.000748,11.327369,273
SHAPE03047,46.000694,11.327282,274
SHAPE03047,46.000618,11.327241,275
SHAPE03047,46.00056,11.327207,276
SHAPE03047,46.000496,11.327249,277
SHAPE03047,46.00029,11.327229,278
SHAPE03047,46.00007,11.327251,279
SHAPE03047,45.99986,11.327321,280
SHAPE03047,45.999596,11.327442,281
SHAPE03047,45.999332,11.327473,282
SHAPE03047,45.999237,11.32746,283
SHAPE03047,45.99921,11.327435,284
SHAPE03047,45.999184,11.327412,285
SHAPE03047,45.999153,11.327305,286
SHAPE03047,45.999165,11.327068,287
SHAPE03047,45.999195,11.326563,288
SHAPE03047,45.999283,11.325537,289
SHAPE03047,45.99931,11.325088,290
SHAPE03047,45.999348,11.324865,291
SHAPE03047,45.999405,11.324628,292
SHAPE03047,45.99951,11.324314,293
SHAPE03047,45.99974,11.323647,294
SHAPE03047,45.99984,11.323274,295
SHAPE03047,45.999935,11.322949,296
SHAPE03047,45.999813,11.322917,297
SHAPE03047,45.999565,11.322909,298
SHAPE03047,45.999393,11.322856,299
SHAPE03047,45.999226,11.322772,300
SHAPE03047,45.999004,11.322582,301
SHAPE03047,45.998863,11.322481,302
SHAPE03047,45.998302,11.322156,303
SHAPE03047,45.998123,11.322073,304
SHAPE03047,45.997707,11.321878,305
SHAPE03047,45.997547,11.321892,306
SHAPE03047,45.99731,11.321924,307
SHAPE03047,45.99703,11.321849,308
SHAPE03047,45.9968,11.321755,309
SHAPE03047,45.996758,11.321674,310
SHAPE03047,45.996796,11.321458,311
SHAPE03047,45.99684,11.321216,312
SHAPE03047,45.9969,11.32108,313
SHAPE03047,45.99697,11.321001,314
SHAPE03047,45.997044,11.320848,315
SHAPE03047,45.997063,11.320809,316
SHAPE03047,45.997097,11.320611,317
SHAPE03047,45.997158,11.320226,318
SHAPE03047,45.997215,11.319774,319
SHAPE03047,45.997276,11.319459,320
SHAPE03047,45.99735,11.31915,321
SHAPE03047,45.997414,11.318971,322
SHAPE03047,45.997425,11.318926,323
SHAPE03047,45.99745,11.318806,324
SHAPE03047,45.997475,11.318654,325
SHAPE03047,45.997482,11.318465,326
SHAPE03047,45.99749,11.318391,327
SHAPE03047,45.997562,11.318318,328
SHAPE03047,45.997677,11.3182,329
SHAPE03047,45.997677,11.3182,330
SHAPE03047,45.997562,11.318318,331
SHAPE03047,45.99749,11.318391,332
SHAPE03047,45.997387,11.318512,333
SHAPE03047,45.997284,11.318598,334
SHAPE03047,45.99717,11.318651,335
SHAPE03047,45.99708,11.318673,336
SHAPE03047,45.996967,11.318671,337
SHAPE03047,45.996597,11.318645,338
SHAPE03047,45.996437,11.318686,339
SHAPE03047,45.99634,11.318737,340
SHAPE03047,45.995895,11.319004,341
SHAPE03047,45.99587,11.319018,342
SHAPE03047,45.995842,11.319034,343
SHAPE03047,45.995663,11.319138,344
SHAPE03047,45.995594,11.319186,345
SHAPE03047,45.99548,11.319333,346
SHAPE03047,45.99548,11.319333,347
SHAPE03047,45.99538,11.319462,348
SHAPE03047,45.9953,11.319643,349
SHAPE03047,45.99521,11.319733,350
SHAPE03047,45.995068,11.319794,351
SHAPE03047,45.994823,11.319815,352
SHAPE03047,45.99479,11.319818,353
SHAPE03047,45.99434,11.319861,354
SHAPE03047,45.994278,11.319868,355
SHAPE03047,45.993767,11.319908,356
SHAPE03047,45.99374,11.319907,357
SHAPE03047,45.99312,11.319869,358
SHAPE03047,45.992687,11.319842,359
SHAPE03047,45.992558,11.319885,360
SHAPE03047,45.992443,11.320044,361
SHAPE03047,45.992397,11.320235,362
SHAPE03047,45.992374,11.320446,363
SHAPE03047,45.992348,11.320719,364
SHAPE03047,45.992344,11.320754,365
SHAPE03047,45.992344,11.320754,366
SHAPE03047,45.992348,11.320719,367
SHAPE03047,45.992374,11.320446,368
SHAPE03047,45.992397,11.320235,369
SHAPE03047,45.992443,11.320044,370
SHAPE03047,45.992558,11.319885,371
SHAPE03047,45.992687,11.319842,372
SHAPE03047,45.99312,11.319869,373
SHAPE03047,45.99374,11.319907,374
SHAPE03047,45.993767,11.319908,375
SHAPE03047,45.994278,11.319868,376
SHAPE03047,45.99434,11.319861,377
SHAPE03047,45.99479,11.319818,378
SHAPE03047,45.994823,11.319815,379
SHAPE03047,45.995068,11.319794,380
SHAPE03047,45.99521,11.319733,381
SHAPE03047,45.9953,11.319643,382
SHAPE03047,45.99538,11.319462,383
SHAPE03047,45.995594,11.319186,384
SHAPE03047,45.995663,11.319138,385
SHAPE03047,45.995842,11.319034,386
SHAPE03047,45.99587,11.319018,387
SHAPE03047,45.995895,11.319004,388
SHAPE03047,45.99634,11.318737,389
SHAPE03047,45.996437,11.318686,390
SHAPE03047,45.996597,11.318645,391
SHAPE03047,45.996967,11.318671,392
SHAPE03047,45.99708,11.318673,393
SHAPE03047,45.99717,11.318651,394
SHAPE03047,45.997284,11.318598,395
SHAPE03047,45.997387,11.318512,396
SHAPE03047,45.99749,11.318391,397
SHAPE03047,45.997562,11.318318,398
SHAPE03047,45.99773,11.318145,399
SHAPE03047,45.997936,11.317948,400
SHAPE03047,45.998028,11.317847,401
SHAPE03047,45.9981,11.317708,402
SHAPE03047,45.998142,11.317564,403
SHAPE03047,45.998165,11.317376,404
SHAPE03047,45.998184,11.317135,405
SHAPE03047,45.99821,11.316916,406
SHAPE03047,45.99827,11.316634,407
SHAPE03047,45.99833,11.316448,408
SHAPE03047,45.998486,11.316145,409
SHAPE03047,45.99867,11.315766,410
SHAPE03047,45.998817,11.315463,411
SHAPE03047,45.998886,11.315319,412
SHAPE03047,45.999023,11.315095,413
SHAPE03047,45.99904,11.315023,414
SHAPE03047,45.997562,11.315139,415
SHAPE03047,45.99698,11.315184,416
SHAPE03047,45.996674,11.315201,417
SHAPE03047,45.996544,11.315168,418
SHAPE03047,45.99647,11.31512,419
SHAPE03047,45.99632,11.314867,420
SHAPE03047,45.99609,11.314605,421
SHAPE03047,45.995777,11.314351,422
SHAPE03047,45.9953,11.314074,423
SHAPE03047,45.995014,11.313918,424
SHAPE03047,45.994835,11.313736,425
SHAPE03047,45.994602,11.313337,426
SHAPE03047,45.994396,11.312841,427
SHAPE03047,45.99396,11.311826,428
SHAPE03047,45.993744,11.311536,429
SHAPE03047,45.993687,11.31147,430
SHAPE03047,45.993587,11.311439,431
SHAPE03047,45.993443,11.311463,432
SHAPE03047,45.993298,11.311632,433
SHAPE03047,45.99311,11.311903,434
SHAPE03047,45.99311,11.311903,435
SHAPE03047,45.99308,11.311946,436
SHAPE03047,45.992996,11.312104,437
SHAPE03047,45.99279,11.312334,438
SHAPE03047,45.992634,11.312564,439
SHAPE03047,45.992527,11.312844,440
SHAPE03047,45.9925,11.312914,441
SHAPE03047,45.992413,11.313262,442
SHAPE03047,45.99239,11.31335,443
SHAPE03047,45.992184,11.313616,444
SHAPE03047,45.992146,11.313667,445
SHAPE03047,45.9921,11.313728,446
SHAPE03047,45.992065,11.313773,447
SHAPE03047,45.99186,11.314402,448
SHAPE03047,45.991604,11.315115,449
SHAPE03047,45.991577,11.315112,450
SHAPE03047,45.991577,11.315112,451
SHAPE03047,45.990814,11.315042,452
SHAPE03047,45.989994,11.315015,453
SHAPE03047,45.990017,11.314764,454
SHAPE03047,45.990025,11.314252,455
SHAPE03047,45.989933,11.313855,456
SHAPE03047,45.98991,11.313389,457
SHAPE03047,45.989746,11.312825,458
SHAPE03047,45.989693,11.31257,459
SHAPE03047,45.98971,11.312431,460
SHAPE03047,45.989643,11.312339,461
SHAPE03047,45.9895,11.311646,462
SHAPE03047,45.989483,11.311574,463
SHAPE03047,45.989483,11.311517,464
SHAPE03047,45.989483,11.311517,465
SHAPE03047,45.989487,11.311057,466
SHAPE03047,45.989517,11.310781,467
SHAPE03047,45.989704,11.310011,468
SHAPE03047,45.989803,11.309518,469
SHAPE03047,45.989838,11.309333,470
SHAPE03047,45.98998,11.308742,471
SHAPE03047,45.99016,11.308045,472
SHAPE03047,45.990337,11.3072,473
SHAPE03047,45.990414,11.306795,474
SHAPE03047,45.99043,11.306368,475
SHAPE03047,45.990448,11.306033,476
SHAPE03047,45.990482,11.305846,477
SHAPE03047,45.99051,11.305652,478
SHAPE03047,45.99055,11.305555,479
SHAPE03047,45.990723,11.305166,480
SHAPE03047,45.990795,11.304892,481
SHAPE03047,45.990833,11.304792,482
SHAPE03047,45.990948,11.304505,483
SHAPE03047,45.99103,11.304205,484
SHAPE03047,45.991062,11.303701,485
SHAPE03047,45.99107,11.303198,486
SHAPE03047,45.99107,11.303147,487
SHAPE03047,45.99107,11.303013,488
SHAPE03047,45.99107,11.303013,489
SHAPE03047,45.991074,11.302784,490
SHAPE03047,45.991077,11.302571,491
SHAPE03047,45.99113,11.302042,492
SHAPE03047,45.99114,11.30194,493
SHAPE03047,45.99115,11.301497,494
SHAPE03047,45.99116,11.301458,495
SHAPE03047,45.991207,11.301284,496
SHAPE03047,45.991325,11.301108,497
SHAPE03047,45.991405,11.301,498
SHAPE03047,45.991394,11.30087,499
SHAPE03047,45.991196,11.300215,500
SHAPE03047,45.991196,11.300215,501
SHAPE03047,45.991188,11.30019,502
SHAPE03047,45.990894,11.300371,503
SHAPE03047,45.990856,11.300389,504
SHAPE03047,45.99055,11.30052,505
SHAPE03047,45.99026,11.300622,506
SHAPE03047,45.990185,11.300649,507
SHAPE03047,45.99002,11.300708,508
SHAPE03047,45.989914,11.300746,509
SHAPE03047,45.98977,11.300786,510
SHAPE03047,45.98972,11.300799,511
SHAPE03047,45.98936,11.30086,512
SHAPE03047,45.989292,11.300872,513
SHAPE03047,45.98902,11.300902,514
SHAPE03050,45.997124,11.264698,1
SHAPE03050,45.997124,11.264679,2
SHAPE03050,45.997047,11.26465,3
SHAPE03050,45.997025,11.26464,4
SHAPE03050,45.996944,11.264606,5
SHAPE03050,45.996933,11.264601,6
SHAPE03050,45.996883,11.26458,7
SHAPE03050,45.99669,11.264497,8
SHAPE03050,45.996063,11.264232,9
SHAPE03050,45.995983,11.263829,10
SHAPE03050,45.995964,11.263769,11
SHAPE03050,45.995914,11.263614,12
SHAPE03050,45.99587,11.263465,13
SHAPE03050,45.995663,11.262915,14
SHAPE03050,45.99555,11.262612,15
SHAPE03050,45.995434,11.26218,16
SHAPE03050,45.99538,11.261941,17
SHAPE03050,45.995304,11.2618,18
SHAPE03050,45.995033,11.261602,19
SHAPE03050,45.99481,11.261486,20
SHAPE03050,45.99461,11.261336,21
SHAPE03050,45.99438,11.261085,22
SHAPE03050,45.994293,11.260937,23
SHAPE03050,45.994244,11.260846,24
SHAPE03050,45.994232,11.260829,25
SHAPE03050,45.99416,11.260684,26
SHAPE03050,45.99384,11.259866,27
SHAPE03050,45.993736,11.260211,28
SHAPE03050,45.993706,11.260317,29
SHAPE03050,45.993683,11.260357,30
SHAPE03050,45.99361,11.260479,31
SHAPE03050,45.9934,11.260669,32
SHAPE03050,45.9934,11.260669,33
SHAPE03050,45.993343,11.260721,34
SHAPE03050,45.993195,11.260824,35
SHAPE03050,45.993103,11.260895,36
SHAPE03050,45.992836,11.261101,37
SHAPE03050,45.99272,11.261195,38
SHAPE03050,45.99267,11.261222,39
SHAPE03050,45.992573,11.261316,40
SHAPE03050,45.99249,11.261379,41
SHAPE03050,45.99243,11.261431,42
SHAPE03050,45.992382,11.261495,43
SHAPE03050,45.99235,11.261535,44
SHAPE03050,45.992134,11.261667,45
SHAPE03050,45.992065,11.261707,46
SHAPE03050,45.99193,11.261808,47
SHAPE03050,45.991898,11.261826,48
SHAPE03050,45.99182,11.261837,49
SHAPE03050,45.99173,11.261889,50
SHAPE03050,45.99157,11.261982,51
SHAPE03050,45.991467,11.262049,52
SHAPE03050,45.9915,11.262155,53
SHAPE03050,45.991535,11.262276,54
SHAPE03050,45.991558,11.262359,55
SHAPE03050,45.991577,11.262437,56
SHAPE03050,45.991604,11.262526,57
SHAPE03050,45.991634,11.26263,58
SHAPE03050,45.992374,11.264713,59
SHAPE03050,45.99249,11.265043,60
SHAPE03050,45.99274,11.265746,61
SHAPE03050,45.992775,11.26583,62
SHAPE03050,45.992756,11.265885,63
SHAPE03050,45.992596,11.266018,64
SHAPE03050,45.992435,11.266243,65
SHAPE03050,45.992344,11.266295,66
SHAPE03050,45.99222,11.266278,67
SHAPE03050,45.992207,11.266275,68
SHAPE03050,45.992065,11.266244,69
SHAPE03050,45.992023,11.266234,70
SHAPE03050,45.99179,11.26618,71
SHAPE03050,45.991653,11.266158,72
SHAPE03050,45.991352,11.266078,73
SHAPE03050,45.991184,11.265988,74
SHAPE03050,45.990795,11.265775,75
SHAPE03050,45.99057,11.265655,76
SHAPE03050,45.99035,11.265541,77
SHAPE03050,45.989822,11.265273,78
SHAPE03050,45.989727,11.265217,79
SHAPE03050,45.989655,11.265157,80
SHAPE03050,45.98962,11.265048,81
SHAPE03050,45.989586,11.264939,82
SHAPE03050,45.989544,11.264827,83
SHAPE03050,45.989147,11.265225,84
SHAPE03050,45.989,11.265373,85
SHAPE03050,45.98892,11.265456,86
SHAPE03050,45.98869,11.265695,87
SHAPE03050,45.98848,11.265869,88
SHAPE03050,45.988388,11.265942,89
SHAPE03050,45.988346,11.265976,90
SHAPE03050,45.98818,11.266109,91
SHAPE03050,45.988068,11.26619,92
SHAPE03050,45.98796,11.266246,93
SHAPE03050,45.987934,11.266255,94
SHAPE03050,45.987873,11.266278,95
SHAPE03050,45.987774,11.266293,96
SHAPE03050,45.98764,11.266291,97
SHAPE03050,45.987476,11.266294,98
SHAPE03050,45.987186,11.266297,99
SHAPE03050,45.986935,11.266301,100
SHAPE03050,45.98669,11.26629,101
SHAPE03050,45.986267,11.266271,102
SHAPE03050,45.985508,11.266235,103
SHAPE03050,45.985424,11.266236,104
SHAPE03050,45.98534,11.266253,105
SHAPE03050,45.985252,11.266296,106
SHAPE03050,45.98478,11.266528,107
SHAPE03050,45.984676,11.266582,108
SHAPE03050,45.984467,11.266681,109
SHAPE03050,45.98411,11.266829,110
SHAPE03050,45.984055,11.266849,111
SHAPE03050,45.983986,11.266865,112
SHAPE03050,45.983936,11.26687,113
SHAPE03050,45.98388,11.26688,114
SHAPE03050,45.983845,11.267096,115
SHAPE03050,45.98383,11.267235,116
SHAPE03050,45.983826,11.267396,117
SHAPE03050,45.983845,11.267559,118
SHAPE03050,45.983875,11.267776,119
SHAPE03050,45.984085,11.268722,120
SHAPE03050,45.984154,11.269007,121
SHAPE03050,45.98421,11.269161,122
SHAPE03050,45.9843,11.26935,123
SHAPE03050,45.984447,11.269639,124
SHAPE03050,45.985413,11.271031,125
SHAPE03050,45.985977,11.271903,126
SHAPE03050,45.98608,11.272166,127
SHAPE03050,45.98613,11.272459,128
SHAPE03050,45.98612,11.27276,129
SHAPE03050,45.985973,11.273643,130
SHAPE03050,45.98594,11.273907,131
SHAPE03050,45.98594,11.274183,132
SHAPE03050,45.98595,11.274765,133
SHAPE03050,45.985954,11.274974,134
SHAPE03050,45.985943,11.275161,135
SHAPE03050,45.985924,11.275307,136
SHAPE03050,45.98588,11.275476,137
SHAPE03050,45.985653,11.276162,138
SHAPE03050,45.985527,11.276746,139
SHAPE03050,45.98549,11.276947,140
SHAPE03050,45.985428,11.277286,141
SHAPE03050,45.985413,11.277375,142
SHAPE03050,45.98533,11.277819,143
SHAPE03050,45.98513,11.278843,144
SHAPE03050,45.985054,11.278962,145
SHAPE03050,45.984924,11.279269,146
SHAPE03050,45.984756,11.279667,147
SHAPE03050,45.984486,11.280348,148
SHAPE03050,45.98427,11.281025,149
SHAPE03050,45.984196,11.281224,150
SHAPE03050,45.983974,11.281468,151
SHAPE03050,45.983555,11.281966,152
SHAPE03050,45.98331,11.282143,153
SHAPE03050,45.982597,11.28219,154
SHAPE03050,45.98242,11.282284,155
SHAPE03050,45.98214,11.282479,156
SHAPE03050,45.981937,11.282594,157
SHAPE03050,45.981636,11.282812,158
SHAPE03050,45.98153,11.283039,159
SHAPE03050,45.981503,11.283303,160
SHAPE03050,45.981506,11.283433,161
SHAPE03050,45.981552,11.283603,162
SHAPE03050,45.981693,11.28382,163
SHAPE03050,45.98213,11.284307,164
SHAPE03050,45.982407,11.284519,165
SHAPE03050,45.98252,11.284673,166
SHAPE03050,45.982594,11.284798,167
SHAPE03050,45.98262,11.284876,168
SHAPE03050,45.982597,11.284966,169
SHAPE03050,45.982475,11.28507,170
SHAPE03050,45.982353,11.285147,171
SHAPE03050,45.982243,11.285914,172
SHAPE03050,45.98201,11.286627,173
SHAPE03050,45.98181,11.287382,174
SHAPE03050,45.98182,11.288233,175
SHAPE03050,45.98211,11.288759,176
SHAPE03050,45.98237,11.289463,177
SHAPE03050,45.982437,11.289573,178
SHAPE03050,45.982483,11.28972,179
SHAPE03050,45.98246,11.289792,180
SHAPE03050,45.98229,11.290082,181
SHAPE03050,45.982075,11.290608,182
SHAPE03050,45.98191,11.29097,183
SHAPE03050,45.981857,11.291197,184
SHAPE03050,45.981903,11.291353,185
SHAPE03050,45.982094,11.291674,186
SHAPE03050,45.9822,11.292078,187
SHAPE03050,45.982292,11.292833,188
SHAPE03050,45.982502,11.293667,189
SHAPE03050,45.9827,11.294236,190
SHAPE03050,45.98266,11.295306,191
SHAPE03050,45.982796,11.295798,192
SHAPE03050,45.983055,11.296387,193
SHAPE03050,45.98324,11.297114,194
SHAPE03050,45.98337,11.297647,195
SHAPE03050,45.98347,11.298057,196
SHAPE03050,45.983624,11.298425,197
SHAPE03050,45.98368,11.298578,198
SHAPE03050,45.983704,11.298715,199
SHAPE03050,45.9837,11.298772,200
SHAPE03050,45.983673,11.298803,201
SHAPE03050,45.98366,11.298726,202
SHAPE03050,45.983627,11.298633,203
SHAPE03050,45.98334,11.298258,204
SHAPE03050,45.983055,11.297891,205
SHAPE03050,45.982944,11.297766,206
SHAPE03050,45.98276,11.297551,207
SHAPE03050,45.982567,11.29736,208
SHAPE03050,45.982456,11.297196,209
SHAPE03050,45.98241,11.297125,210
SHAPE03050,45.982243,11.296798,211
SHAPE03050,45.98206,11.296593,212
SHAPE03050,45.981937,11.296376,213
SHAPE03050,45.981724,11.295675,214
SHAPE03050,45.98156,11.294991,215
SHAPE03050,45.981476,11.294641,216
SHAPE03050,45.98138,11.294277,217
SHAPE03050,45.981316,11.294143,218
SHAPE03050,45.98126,11.294102,219
SHAPE03050,45.981064,11.294026,220
SHAPE03050,45.98095,11.293928,221
SHAPE03050,45.980835,11.293715,222
SHAPE03050,45.980717,11.293265,223
SHAPE03050,45.98063,11.293065,224
SHAPE03050,45.980568,11.292914,225
SHAPE03050,45.980515,11.292881,226
SHAPE03050,45.980453,11.292912,227
SHAPE03050,45.980423,11.293019,228
SHAPE03050,45.980503,11.293239,229
SHAPE03050,45.980556,11.293406,230
SHAPE03050,45.98059,11.293583,231
SHAPE03050,45.980602,11.293869,232
SHAPE03050,45.980625,11.294082,233
SHAPE03050,45.980732,11.294301,234
SHAPE03050,45.98082,11.294438,235
SHAPE03050,45.98092,11.2946,236
SHAPE03050,45.980988,11.294787,237
SHAPE03050,45.98101,11.294991,238
SHAPE03050,45.98092,11.294845,239
SHAPE03050,45.98079,11.294678,240
SHAPE03050,45.98058,11.29456,241
SHAPE03050,45.980423,11.294458,242
SHAPE03050,45.98023,11.294265,243
SHAPE03050,45.98008,11.294185,244
SHAPE03050,45.979923,11.294185,245
SHAPE03050,45.97982,11.294007,246
SHAPE03050,45.979794,11.293889,247
SHAPE03050,45.979694,11.293831,248
SHAPE03050,45.979668,11.29367,249
SHAPE03050,45.979656,11.293488,250
SHAPE03050,45.979633,11.293337,251
SHAPE03050,45.979614,11.293155,252
SHAPE03050,45.979572,11.293069,253
SHAPE03050,45.97952,11.29302,254
SHAPE03050,45.97945,11.292967,255
SHAPE03050,45.97936,11.292871,256
SHAPE03050,45.979233,11.292763,257
SHAPE03050,45.97909,11.292789,258
SHAPE03050,45.979115,11.29232,259
SHAPE03050,45.979115,11.291972,260
SHAPE03050,45.979095,11.291873,261
SHAPE03050,45.979042,11.291747,262
SHAPE03050,45.97893,11.291559,263
SHAPE03050,45.978783,11.291361,264
SHAPE03050,45.978676,11.291192,265
SHAPE03050,45.978546,11.290985,266
SHAPE03050,45.978504,11.290832,267
SHAPE03050,45.978546,11.290531,268
SHAPE03050,45.978527,11.290234,269
SHAPE03050,45.978554,11.290069,270
SHAPE03050,45.978714,11.289623,271
SHAPE03050,45.978897,11.289305,272
SHAPE03050,45.978912,11.289166,273
SHAPE03050,45.978905,11.288972,274
SHAPE03050,45.978825,11.28874,275
SHAPE03050,45.978764,11.2887,276
SHAPE03050,45.97866,11.288795,277
SHAPE03050,45.97851,11.288965,278
SHAPE03050,45.97819,11.289008,279
SHAPE03050,45.977962,11.289133,280
SHAPE03050,45.977703,11.289168,281
SHAPE03050,45.97757,11.28905,282
SHAPE03050,45.977455,11.288929,283
SHAPE03050,45.9773,11.288869,284
SHAPE03050,45.977226,11.288808,285
SHAPE03050,45.977207,11.288715,286
SHAPE03050,45.97721,11.288516,287
SHAPE03050,45.97723,11.287979,288
SHAPE03050,45.977207,11.28785,289
SHAPE03050,45.97715,11.287819,290
SHAPE03050,45.97704,11.287772,291
SHAPE03050,45.97681,11.28756,292
SHAPE03050,45.976704,11.287366,293
SHAPE03050,45.976597,11.286963,294
SHAPE03050,45.97646,11.286663,295
SHAPE03050,45.97645,11.286581,296
SHAPE03050,45.976433,11.286386,297
SHAPE03050,45.976418,11.286345,298
SHAPE03050,45.976383,11.28624,299
SHAPE03050,45.976315,11.28619,300
SHAPE03050,45.976254,11.286207,301
SHAPE03050,45.976044,11.286448,302
SHAPE03050,45.975838,11.286641,303
SHAPE03050,45.975803,11.286655,304
SHAPE03050,45.975754,11.286661,305
SHAPE03050,45.975723,11.286643,306
SHAPE03050,45.975662,11.286601,307
SHAPE03050,45.975605,11.286567,308
SHAPE03050,45.975555,11.286584,309
SHAPE03050,45.97543,11.286717,310
SHAPE03050,45.975307,11.286887,311
SHAPE03050,45.97527,11.287051,312
SHAPE03050,45.975243,11.287208,313
SHAPE03050,45.975224,11.287275,314
SHAPE03050,45.975185,11.287349,315
SHAPE03050,45.9751,11.28737,316
SHAPE03050,45.974976,11.287349,317
SHAPE03050,45.974876,11.287433,318
SHAPE03050,45.974815,11.287514,319
SHAPE03050,45.97469,11.287638,320
SHAPE03050,45.974525,11.287649,321
SHAPE03050,45.974407,11.287638,322
SHAPE03050,45.974197,11.287625,323
SHAPE03050,45.973957,11.287584,324
SHAPE03050,45.9739,11.287576,325
SHAPE03050,45.973873,11.287638,326
SHAPE03050,45.973873,11.287702,327
SHAPE03050,45.97392,11.287725,328
SHAPE03050,45.974106,11.287759,329
SHAPE03050,45.974308,11.287875,330
SHAPE03050,45.9745,11.287971,331
SHAPE03050,45.97464,11.288048,332
SHAPE03050,45.974747,11.288095,333
SHAPE03050,45.974857,11.288095,334
SHAPE03050,45.97497,11.288016,335
SHAPE03050,45.975086,11.2879,336
SHAPE03050,45.97517,11.287821,337
SHAPE03050,45.975254,11.287819,338
SHAPE03050,45.97532,11.287873,339
SHAPE03050,45.975384,11.287929,340
SHAPE03050,45.97549,11.287916,341
SHAPE03050,45.97563,11.287765,342
SHAPE03050,45.975723,11.287579,343
SHAPE03050,45.97581,11.287421,344
SHAPE03050,45.975925,11.287184,345
SHAPE03050,45.975986,11.287272,346
SHAPE03050,45.976097,11.287233,347
SHAPE03050,45.976147,11.287294,348
SHAPE03050,45.97611,11.28745,349
SHAPE03050,45.97623,11.287477,350
SHAPE03050,45.97629,11.287509,351
SHAPE03050,45.976387,11.287579,352
SHAPE03050,45.976437,11.287589,353
SHAPE03050,45.976505,11.287648,354
SHAPE03050,45.976604,11.287826,355
SHAPE03050,45.976654,11.287954,356
SHAPE03050,45.976635,11.288051,357
SHAPE03050,45.97659,11.288083,358
SHAPE03050,45.976494,11.288033,359
SHAPE03050,45.976418,11.287995,360
SHAPE03050,45.97635,11.288043,361
SHAPE03050,45.976315,11.288169,362
SHAPE03050,45.976303,11.288293,363
SHAPE03050,45.976242,11.288445,364
SHAPE03050,45.97616,11.288628,365
SHAPE03050,45.976112,11.288743,366
SHAPE03050,45.976097,11.288867,367
SHAPE03050,45.97607,11.288971,368
SHAPE03050,45.975998,11.289092,369
SHAPE03050,45.975822,11.289231,370
SHAPE03050,45.975704,11.289465,371
SHAPE03050,45.97569,11.289554,372
SHAPE03050,45.975697,11.289626,373
SHAPE03050,45.97573,11.289736,374
SHAPE03050,45.97572,11.289819,375
SHAPE03050,45.975674,11.289856,376
SHAPE03050,45.975613,11.289886,377
SHAPE03050,45.97562,11.289936,378
SHAPE03050,45.97578,11.289885,379
SHAPE03050,45.975925,11.289797,380
SHAPE03050,45.976105,11.289639,381
SHAPE03050,45.9762,11.289622,382
SHAPE03050,45.976246,11.289757,383
SHAPE03050,45.97622,11.289885,384
SHAPE03050,45.976112,11.289934,385
SHAPE03050,45.975986,11.289949,386
SHAPE03050,45.975845,11.29008,387
SHAPE03050,45.97571,11.290179,388
SHAPE03050,45.97558,11.290173,389
SHAPE03050,45.97544,11.290082,390
SHAPE03050,45.975296,11.289981,391
SHAPE03050,45.97514,11.289853,392
SHAPE03050,45.975018,11.289792,393
SHAPE03050,45.97479,11.289808,394
SHAPE03050,45.974636,11.289804,395
SHAPE03050,45.974503,11.289925,396
SHAPE03050,45.974438,11.290069,397
SHAPE03050,45.974342,11.290163,398
SHAPE03050,45.974167,11.290136,399
SHAPE03050,45.974026,11.290107,400
SHAPE03050,45.97383,11.289858,401
SHAPE03050,45.973606,11.289747,402
SHAPE03050,45.9735,11.289729,403
SHAPE03050,45.97341,11.289792,404
SHAPE03050,45.973324,11.290004,405
SHAPE03050,45.973213,11.290287,406
SHAPE03050,45.97306,11.290638,407
SHAPE03050,45.972954,11.290779,408
SHAPE03050,45.972782,11.290855,409
SHAPE03050,45.972206,11.291065,410
SHAPE03050,45.972073,11.291105,411
SHAPE03050,45.97199,11.291189,412
SHAPE03050,45.971786,11.291481,413
SHAPE03050,45.971634,11.29158,414
SHAPE03050,45.971424,11.291625,415
SHAPE03050,45.97098,11.291814,416
SHAPE03050,45.970585,11.292005,417
SHAPE03050,45.970253,11.292077,418
SHAPE03050,45.970104,11.292068,419
SHAPE03050,45.969883,11.29193,420
SHAPE03050,45.969723,11.291938,421
SHAPE03050,45.969517,11.292016,422
SHAPE03050,45.969337,11.29218,423
SHAPE03050,45.969246,11.292441,424
SHAPE03050,45.969246,11.292549,425
SHAPE03050,45.969288,11.29259,426
SHAPE03050,45.969334,11.292554,427
SHAPE03050,45.969357,11.292432,428
SHAPE03050,45.969437,11.292264,429
SHAPE03050,45.969536,11.292208,430
SHAPE03050,45.969643,11.292201,431
SHAPE03050,45.96973,11.292311,432
SHAPE03050,45.969772,11.29252,433
SHAPE03050,45.969822,11.292774,434
SHAPE03050,45.969982,11.29297,435
SHAPE03050,45.97017,11.292983,436
SHAPE03050,45.9708,11.292936,437
SHAPE03050,45.97101,11.292826,438
SHAPE03050,45.97115,11.292603,439
SHAPE03050,45.97142,11.292518,440
SHAPE03050,45.971634,11.292493,441
SHAPE03050,45.971725,11.292498,442
SHAPE03050,45.971745,11.292544,443
SHAPE03050,45.971718,11.292639,444
SHAPE03050,45.971592,11.292677,445
SHAPE03050,45.971348,11.292749,446
SHAPE03050,45.971184,11.29293,447
SHAPE03050,45.971054,11.293114,448
SHAPE03050,45.970882,11.293242,449
SHAPE03050,45.9701,11.293592,450
SHAPE03050,45.96984,11.2937,451
SHAPE03050,45.96948,11.293743,452
SHAPE03050,45.969204,11.293712,453
SHAPE03050,45.96895,11.293615,454
SHAPE03050,45.968826,11.293784,455
SHAPE03050,45.968723,11.293936,456
SHAPE03050,45.968628,11.293966,457
SHAPE03050,45.968502,11.294011,458
SHAPE03050,45.968426,11.294133,459
SHAPE03050,45.96832,11.294178,460
SHAPE03050,45.96814,11.294193,461
SHAPE03050,45.967888,11.294193,462
SHAPE03050,45.967796,11.294335,463
SHAPE03050,45.96761,11.294596,464
SHAPE03050,45.967487,11.294834,465
SHAPE03050,45.967365,11.295131,466
SHAPE03050,45.96725,11.295295,467
SHAPE03050,45.9671,11.295369,468
SHAPE03050,45.966927,11.295349,469
SHAPE03050,45.966793,11.295212,470
SHAPE03050,45.96669,11.29498,471
SHAPE03050,45.966602,11.294765,472
SHAPE03050,45.966526,11.294683,473
SHAPE03050,45.966427,11.294624,474
SHAPE03050,45.966267,11.294618,475
SHAPE03050,45.966072,11.294634,476
SHAPE03050,45.965855,11.294659,477
SHAPE03050,45.9657,11.294681,478
SHAPE03050,45.96557,11.294744,479
SHAPE03050,45.965473,11.294792,480
SHAPE03050,45.965374,11.294888,481
SHAPE03050,45.965244,11.295041,482
SHAPE03050,45.964985,11.295356,483
SHAPE03050,45.964912,11.295526,484
SHAPE03050,45.964836,11.295691,485
SHAPE03050,45.96472,11.295846,486
SHAPE03050,45.96454,11.295981,487
SHAPE03050,45.964314,11.296165,488
SHAPE03050,45.964207,11.296266,489
SHAPE03050,45.964046,11.296476,490
SHAPE03050,45.963985,11.296592,491
SHAPE03050,45.96391,11.296763,492
SHAPE03050,45.963863,11.296907,493
SHAPE03050,45.96383,11.297009,494
SHAPE03050,45.963764,11.297119,495
SHAPE03050,45.96364,11.297202,496
SHAPE03050,45.963486,11.297235,497
SHAPE03050,45.963444,11.297233,498
SHAPE03050,45.963196,11.297327,499
SHAPE03050,45.96303,11.297401,500
SHAPE03050,45.962868,11.297412,501
SHAPE03050,45.9627,11.297406,502
SHAPE03050,45.962456,11.297359,503
SHAPE03050,45.96222,11.297318,504
SHAPE03050,45.96203,11.297311,505
SHAPE03050,45.961834,11.297315,506
SHAPE03050,45.961655,11.297324,507
SHAPE03050,45.961475,11.29736,508
SHAPE03050,45.960957,11.297509,509
SHAPE03050,45.96094,11.297491,510
SHAPE03050,45.960915,11.297478,511
SHAPE03050,45.96085,11.297466,512
SHAPE03050,45.96081,11.297461,513
SHAPE03050,45.960655,11.297438,514
SHAPE03050,45.960655,11.297438,515
SHAPE03050,45.96038,11.297399,516
SHAPE03050,45.960075,11.297305,517
SHAPE03050,45.95986,11.297324,518
SHAPE03050,45.959686,11.297445,519
SHAPE03050,45.959553,11.297647,520
SHAPE03050,45.959488,11.297905,521
SHAPE03050,45.959366,11.29851,522
SHAPE03050,45.9591,11.299047,523
SHAPE03050,45.958652,11.299811,524
SHAPE03050,45.958412,11.300412,525
SHAPE03050,45.958294,11.301528,526
SHAPE03050,45.957935,11.3023,527
SHAPE03050,45.957645,11.302789,528
SHAPE03050,45.95749,11.302875,529
SHAPE03050,45.95727,11.302894,530
SHAPE03050,45.95698,11.302986,531
SHAPE03050,45.95679,11.303093,532
SHAPE03050,45.956444,11.30333,533
SHAPE03050,45.9559,11.303661,534
SHAPE03050,45.955486,11.303942,535
SHAPE03050,45.955303,11.304072,536
SHAPE03050,45.955177,11.304186,537
SHAPE03050,45.954838,11.304514,538
SHAPE03050,45.954346,11.305144,539
SHAPE03050,45.95414,11.305332,540
SHAPE03050,45.953518,11.305432,541
SHAPE03050,45.953114,11.305697,542
SHAPE03050,45.952946,11.305813,543
SHAPE03050,45.952843,11.30584,544
SHAPE03050,45.952423,11.305902,545
SHAPE03050,45.95214,11.305971,546
SHAPE03050,45.951603,11.3065,547
SHAPE03050,45.95123,11.306764,548
SHAPE03050,45.950813,11.307131,549
SHAPE03050,45.950424,11.307328,550
SHAPE03050,45.95008,11.30741,551
SHAPE03050,45.94952,11.307311,552
SHAPE03050,45.948917,11.307629,553
SHAPE03050,45.94845,11.307642,554
SHAPE03050,45.948147,11.307862,555
SHAPE03050,45.94773,11.308309,556
SHAPE03050,45.947243,11.308678,557
SHAPE03050,45.946835,11.308892,558
SHAPE03050,45.94566,11.30915,559
SHAPE03050,45.944885,11.309236,560
SHAPE03050,45.94433,11.30927,561
SHAPE03050,45.94401,11.309613,562
SHAPE03050,45.943764,11.309682,563
SHAPE03050,45.94288,11.309648,564
SHAPE03050,45.941704,11.309854,565
SHAPE03050,45.94089,11.309859,566
SHAPE03050,45.939663,11.309971,567
SHAPE03050,45.939053,11.31004,568
SHAPE03050,45.938717,11.310197,569
SHAPE03050,45.93811,11.310394,570
SHAPE03050,45.937344,11.310686,571
SHAPE03050,45.93651,11.311253,572
SHAPE03050,45.93611,11.311564,573
SHAPE03050,45.935658,11.311783,574
SHAPE03050,45.934635,11.312779,575
SHAPE03050,45.934174,11.313038,576
SHAPE03050,45.933895,11.31333,577
SHAPE03050,45.933662,11.313663,578
SHAPE03050,45.933533,11.313823,579
SHAPE03050,45.93326,11.313925,580
SHAPE03050,45.933105,11.314042,581
SHAPE03050,45.93275,11.314359,582
SHAPE03050,45.932205,11.314601,583
SHAPE03050,45.931866,11.315042,584
SHAPE03050,45.93139,11.315465,585
SHAPE03050,45.930965,11.315842,586
SHAPE03050,45.930645,11.316023,587
SHAPE03050,45.930267,11.316175,588
SHAPE03050,45.929928,11.316227,589
SHAPE03050,45.929363,11.316304,590
SHAPE03050,45.92892,11.316317,591
SHAPE03050,45.928593,11.316247,592
SHAPE03050,45.928318,11.316248,593
SHAPE03050,45.927998,11.316406,594
SHAPE03050,45.927647,11.316634,595
SHAPE03050,45.927483,11.316677,596
SHAPE03050,45.92706,11.316698,597
SHAPE03050,45.92666,11.316789,598
SHAPE03050,45.926357,11.316866,599
SHAPE03050,45.926052,11.316995,600
SHAPE03050,45.925735,11.317218,601
SHAPE03050,45.925434,11.317475,602
SHAPE03050,45.925182,11.317728,603
SHAPE03050,45.925076,11.317883,604
SHAPE03050,45.924915,11.317945,605
SHAPE03050,45.924915,11.317945,606
SHAPE03050,45.925076,11.317883,607
SHAPE03050,45.924957,11.318021,608
SHAPE03050,45.92479,11.3182,609
SHAPE03050,45.924667,11.318398,610
SHAPE03050,45.924526,11.318671,611
SHAPE03050,45.924377,11.318883,612
SHAPE03050,45.924107,11.3193,613
SHAPE03050,45.92388,11.319482,614
SHAPE03050,45.923668,11.3197,615
SHAPE03050,45.92352,11.319881,616
SHAPE03050,45.92345,11.320056,617
SHAPE03050,45.9234,11.32027,618
SHAPE03050,45.923363,11.320558,619
SHAPE03050,45.923275,11.320757,620
SHAPE03050,45.923077,11.32101,621
SHAPE03050,45.922943,11.321206,622
SHAPE03050,45.92258,11.32182,623
SHAPE03050,45.92254,11.321892,624
SHAPE03050,45.92236,11.322175,625
SHAPE03050,45.92234,11.322204,626
SHAPE03050,45.92223,11.322382,627
SHAPE03050,45.9222,11.322431,628
SHAPE03050,45.92215,11.322536,629
SHAPE03050,45.922028,11.322782,630
SHAPE03050,45.921974,11.322892,631
SHAPE03050,45.921886,11.323108,632
SHAPE03050,45.921795,11.323374,633
SHAPE03050,45.921665,11.323648,634
SHAPE03050,45.92162,11.323749,635
SHAPE03050,45.92157,11.323906,636
SHAPE03050,45.92156,11.324041,637
SHAPE03050,45.921555,11.324128,638
SHAPE03050,45.921597,11.324286,639
SHAPE03050,45.92163,11.324235,640
SHAPE03054,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE03054,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE03054,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE03054,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE03054,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE03054,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE03054,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE03054,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE03054,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE03054,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE03054,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE03054,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE03054,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE03054,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE03054,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE03054,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE03054,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE03054,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE03054,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE03054,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE03054,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE03054,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE03054,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE03054,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE03054,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE03054,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE03054,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE03054,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE03054,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE03054,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE03054,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE03054,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE03054,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE03054,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE03054,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE03054,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE03054,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE03054,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE03054,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE03054,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE03054,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE03054,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE03054,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE03054,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE03054,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE03054,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE03054,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE03054,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE03054,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE03054,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE03054,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE03054,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE03054,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE03054,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE03054,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE03054,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE03054,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE03054,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE03054,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE03054,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE03054,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE03054,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE03054,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE03054,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE03054,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE03054,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE03054,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE03054,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE03054,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE03054,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE03054,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE03054,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE03054,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE03054,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE03054,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE03054,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE03054,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE03054,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE03054,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE03054,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE03054,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE03054,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE03054,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE03054,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE03054,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE03054,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE03054,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE03054,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE03054,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE03054,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE03054,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE03054,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE03054,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE03054,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE03054,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE03054,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE03054,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE03054,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE03054,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE03054,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE03054,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE03054,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE03054,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE03054,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE03054,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE03054,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE03054,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE03054,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE03054,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE03054,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE03054,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE03054,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE03054,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE03054,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE03054,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE03054,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE03054,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE03054,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE03054,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE03054,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE03054,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE03054,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE03054,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE03054,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE03054,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE03054,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE03054,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE03054,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE03054,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE03054,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE03054,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE03054,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE03054,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE03054,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE03054,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE03054,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE03054,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE03054,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE03054,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE03054,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE03054,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE03054,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE03054,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE03054,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE03054,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE03054,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE03054,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE03054,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE03054,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE03054,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE03054,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE03054,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE03054,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE03054,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE03054,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE03054,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE03054,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE03054,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE03054,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE03054,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE03054,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE03054,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE03054,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE03054,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE03054,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE03054,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE03054,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE03054,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE03054,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE03054,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE03054,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE03054,45.894543,10.843561,172
SHAPE03054,45.89459,10.843498,173
SHAPE03054,45.894604,10.843431,174
SHAPE03054,45.894608,10.843363,175
SHAPE03054,45.8946,10.843308,176
SHAPE03054,45.894627,10.843209,177
SHAPE03054,45.894695,10.842948,178
SHAPE03054,45.894802,10.842628,179
SHAPE03054,45.894802,10.842628,180
SHAPE03054,45.894962,10.842136,181
SHAPE03054,45.89503,10.841969,182
SHAPE03054,45.895096,10.841823,183
SHAPE03054,45.895157,10.841706,184
SHAPE03054,45.895256,10.841545,185
SHAPE03054,45.895744,10.840934,186
SHAPE03054,45.896088,10.84046,187
SHAPE03054,45.8962,10.840267,188
SHAPE03054,45.896217,10.840219,189
SHAPE03054,45.89632,10.839965,190
SHAPE03054,45.896362,10.839808,191
SHAPE03054,45.8964,10.839627,192
SHAPE03054,45.896442,10.839262,193
SHAPE03054,45.896454,10.838999,194
SHAPE03054,45.89647,10.838611,195
SHAPE03054,45.896507,10.838403,196
SHAPE03054,45.896553,10.838368,197
SHAPE03054,45.89659,10.838314,198
SHAPE03054,45.896618,10.838244,199
SHAPE03054,45.896626,10.838168,200
SHAPE03054,45.896614,10.838091,201
SHAPE03054,45.8966,10.838035,202
SHAPE03054,45.89658,10.837995,203
SHAPE03054,45.89654,10.837955,204
SHAPE03054,45.8965,10.837934,205
SHAPE03054,45.896458,10.837874,206
SHAPE03054,45.89642,10.837784,207
SHAPE03054,45.896404,10.837668,208
SHAPE03054,45.896408,10.837542,209
SHAPE03054,45.896435,10.837475,210
SHAPE03054,45.896503,10.83728,211
SHAPE03054,45.896557,10.837105,212
SHAPE03054,45.89657,10.837015,213
SHAPE03054,45.89658,10.836836,214
SHAPE03054,45.89659,10.836623,215
SHAPE03054,45.896606,10.836345,216
SHAPE03054,45.896652,10.836106,217
SHAPE03054,45.896706,10.835909,218
SHAPE03054,45.896828,10.835674,219
SHAPE03054,45.896896,10.835556,220
SHAPE03054,45.89705,10.835385,221
SHAPE03054,45.89719,10.835253,222
SHAPE03054,45.89793,10.834904,223
SHAPE03054,45.898117,10.834778,224
SHAPE03054,45.898224,10.834665,225
SHAPE03054,45.898518,10.83427,226
SHAPE03054,45.898617,10.834194,227
SHAPE03054,45.89872,10.834153,228
SHAPE03054,45.898808,10.834137,229
SHAPE03054,45.89889,10.834143,230
SHAPE03054,45.89893,10.83416,231
SHAPE03054,45.89902,10.83421,232
SHAPE03054,45.899323,10.834445,233
SHAPE03054,45.89939,10.834467,234
SHAPE03054,45.89947,10.834466,235
SHAPE03054,45.899822,10.834426,236
SHAPE03054,45.899944,10.83443,237
SHAPE03054,45.90044,10.834524,238
SHAPE03054,45.900597,10.834523,239
SHAPE03054,45.90076,10.834484,240
SHAPE03054,45.901375,10.834218,241
SHAPE03054,45.901535,10.834158,242
SHAPE03054,45.9016,10.834155,243
SHAPE03054,45.902275,10.834275,244
SHAPE03054,45.90258,10.834335,245
SHAPE03054,45.902714,10.834346,246
SHAPE03054,45.90283,10.834341,247
SHAPE03054,45.902966,10.83431,248
SHAPE03054,45.903072,10.834261,249
SHAPE03054,45.90317,10.83421,250
SHAPE03054,45.903294,10.83412,251
SHAPE03054,45.903477,10.833949,252
SHAPE03054,45.903698,10.833715,253
SHAPE03054,45.90389,10.833482,254
SHAPE03054,45.904186,10.832887,255
SHAPE03054,45.904423,10.832347,256
SHAPE03054,45.90458,10.831685,257
SHAPE03054,45.904625,10.831427,258
SHAPE03054,45.90465,10.831153,259
SHAPE03054,45.904633,10.830724,260
SHAPE03054,45.90458,10.830387,261
SHAPE03054,45.904507,10.830066,262
SHAPE03054,45.904377,10.829724,263
SHAPE03054,45.903976,10.828917,264
SHAPE03054,45.903797,10.828687,265
SHAPE03054,45.903637,10.828512,266
SHAPE03054,45.90339,10.828321,267
SHAPE03054,45.902943,10.827964,268
SHAPE03054,45.902767,10.8279,269
SHAPE03054,45.902626,10.82786,270
SHAPE03054,45.90157,10.82786,271
SHAPE03054,45.90063,10.827879,272
SHAPE03054,45.89952,10.828032,273
SHAPE03054,45.899124,10.828121,274
SHAPE03054,45.89885,10.828197,275
SHAPE03054,45.898613,10.828321,276
SHAPE03054,45.89771,10.829005,277
SHAPE03054,45.897423,10.829258,278
SHAPE03054,45.8971,10.829611,279
SHAPE03054,45.896484,10.830361,280
SHAPE03054,45.896336,10.830515,281
SHAPE03054,45.896152,10.830693,282
SHAPE03054,45.896027,10.830822,283
SHAPE03054,45.895786,10.830996,284
SHAPE03054,45.895638,10.831099,285
SHAPE03054,45.895508,10.831179,286
SHAPE03054,45.89524,10.831301,287
SHAPE03054,45.895004,10.831363,288
SHAPE03054,45.89471,10.831369,289
SHAPE03054,45.894184,10.831223,290
SHAPE03054,45.89352,10.830977,291
SHAPE03054,45.86543,10.818359,292
SHAPE03054,45.865395,10.818339,293
SHAPE03054,45.86535,10.8183,294
SHAPE03054,45.865295,10.818238,295
SHAPE03054,45.86525,10.818181,296
SHAPE03054,45.865215,10.818126,297
SHAPE03054,45.865143,10.817954,298
SHAPE03054,45.86508,10.817789,299
SHAPE03054,45.864906,10.817251,300
SHAPE03054,45.864807,10.816961,301
SHAPE03054,45.864727,10.816711,302
SHAPE03054,45.86451,10.816019,303
SHAPE03054,45.864468,10.815862,304
SHAPE03054,45.86445,10.81575,305
SHAPE03054,45.864445,10.815639,306
SHAPE03054,45.864456,10.815526,307
SHAPE03054,45.86451,10.81536,308
SHAPE03054,45.8646,10.815103,309
SHAPE03054,45.864655,10.814892,310
SHAPE03054,45.86467,10.814782,311
SHAPE03054,45.86468,10.814669,312
SHAPE03054,45.864677,10.814539,313
SHAPE03054,45.8646,10.814109,314
SHAPE03054,45.864483,10.813366,315
SHAPE03054,45.86446,10.813206,316
SHAPE03054,45.86445,10.813095,317
SHAPE03054,45.86444,10.813006,318
SHAPE03054,45.864445,10.812891,319
SHAPE03054,45.864464,10.812757,320
SHAPE03054,45.864464,10.812757,321
SHAPE03054,45.864525,10.812275,322
SHAPE03054,45.864594,10.811805,323
SHAPE03054,45.864605,10.811703,324
SHAPE03054,45.8646,10.811601,325
SHAPE03054,45.864594,10.811502,326
SHAPE03054,45.864517,10.810844,327
SHAPE03054,45.8645,10.810503,328
SHAPE03054,45.864502,10.810335,329
SHAPE03054,45.864517,10.810195,330
SHAPE03054,45.864532,10.810081,331
SHAPE03054,45.864563,10.809946,332
SHAPE03054,45.86467,10.809595,333
SHAPE03054,45.86479,10.809269,334
SHAPE03054,45.864815,10.809176,335
SHAPE03054,45.864853,10.809031,336
SHAPE03054,45.864876,10.808831,337
SHAPE03054,45.864902,10.808659,338
SHAPE03054,45.864925,10.808533,339
SHAPE03054,45.864967,10.808398,340
SHAPE03054,45.865078,10.808091,341
SHAPE03054,45.865124,10.807956,342
SHAPE03054,45.865143,10.807856,343
SHAPE03054,45.865166,10.807725,344
SHAPE03054,45.86517,10.807622,345
SHAPE03054,45.86508,10.805737,346
SHAPE03054,45.86507,10.805604,347
SHAPE03054,45.86506,10.805505,348
SHAPE03054,45.86505,10.805444,349
SHAPE03054,45.86504,10.80539,350
SHAPE03054,45.86504,10.80539,351
SHAPE03054,45.86498,10.8051,352
SHAPE03054,45.864956,10.804949,353
SHAPE03054,45.864944,10.804843,354
SHAPE03054,45.864937,10.804178,355
SHAPE03054,45.86493,10.803996,356
SHAPE03054,45.864937,10.803896,357
SHAPE03054,45.864952,10.803823,358
SHAPE03054,45.86503,10.803606,359
SHAPE03054,45.865307,10.802834,360
SHAPE03054,45.86544,10.802539,361
SHAPE03054,45.86554,10.802307,362
SHAPE03054,45.865585,10.802159,363
SHAPE03054,45.8656,10.802093,364
SHAPE03054,45.86561,10.802027,365
SHAPE03054,45.86561,10.801927,366
SHAPE03054,45.865593,10.801668,367
SHAPE03054,45.865585,10.801436,368
SHAPE03054,45.865578,10.801277,369
SHAPE03054,45.86559,10.801114,370
SHAPE03054,45.865654,10.800371,371
SHAPE03054,45.865654,10.800212,372
SHAPE03054,45.8656,10.799389,373
SHAPE03054,45.8656,10.798937,374
SHAPE03054,45.865826,10.797444,375
SHAPE03054,45.865852,10.797279,376
SHAPE03054,45.865982,10.796829,377
SHAPE03054,45.865986,10.79654,378
SHAPE03054,45.86595,10.796309,379
SHAPE03054,45.865818,10.795944,380
SHAPE03054,45.86579,10.795826,381
SHAPE03054,45.86576,10.795771,382
SHAPE03054,45.865673,10.795543,383
SHAPE03054,45.86559,10.795189,384
SHAPE03054,45.86556,10.794959,385
SHAPE03054,45.865555,10.794821,386
SHAPE03054,45.865623,10.790957,387
SHAPE03054,45.865627,10.790824,388
SHAPE03054,45.865646,10.790642,389
SHAPE03054,45.865654,10.790574,390
SHAPE03054,45.865738,10.790191,391
SHAPE03054,45.86585,10.789839,392
SHAPE03054,45.865963,10.789439,393
SHAPE03054,45.866013,10.789204,394
SHAPE03054,45.86612,10.788899,395
SHAPE03054,45.866173,10.788739,396
SHAPE03054,45.86623,10.788593,397
SHAPE03054,45.866337,10.788373,398
SHAPE03054,45.866398,10.788247,399
SHAPE03054,45.866398,10.788247,400
SHAPE03054,45.866528,10.788352,401
SHAPE03054,45.86659,10.788404,402
SHAPE03054,45.866646,10.788408,403
SHAPE03054,45.866684,10.788406,404
SHAPE03054,45.866714,10.788395,405
SHAPE03054,45.86676,10.788358,406
SHAPE03054,45.866795,10.788313,407
SHAPE03054,45.86682,10.788257,408
SHAPE03054,45.86696,10.787743,409
SHAPE03054,45.866966,10.787924,410
SHAPE03054,45.866978,10.788248,411
SHAPE03054,45.867073,10.78905,412
SHAPE03054,45.86711,10.7894,413
SHAPE03054,45.867058,10.790047,414
SHAPE03054,45.867092,10.790399,415
SHAPE03054,45.867207,10.79041,416
SHAPE03054,45.86762,10.790543,417
SHAPE03054,45.867798,10.790663,418
SHAPE03054,45.867924,10.790762,419
SHAPE03054,45.86798,10.790848,420
SHAPE03054,45.868004,10.790932,421
SHAPE03054,45.868008,10.791074,422
SHAPE03054,45.867928,10.791654,423
SHAPE03054,45.867924,10.791746,424
SHAPE03054,45.86794,10.791813,425
SHAPE03054,45.867977,10.791857,426
SHAPE03054,45.86802,10.791863,427
SHAPE03054,45.868073,10.791805,428
SHAPE03054,45.868095,10.791714,429
SHAPE03054,45.868107,10.791446,430
SHAPE03054,45.868134,10.791289,431
SHAPE03054,45.86833,10.790495,432
SHAPE03054,45.86844,10.789926,433
SHAPE03054,45.86849,10.789274,434
SHAPE03054,45.868755,10.78807,435
SHAPE03054,45.869186,10.786692,436
SHAPE03054,45.869225,10.786475,437
SHAPE03054,45.86924,10.786236,438
SHAPE03054,45.869263,10.786069,439
SHAPE03054,45.86929,10.785933,440
SHAPE03054,45.869343,10.785758,441
SHAPE03054,45.869675,10.784849,442
SHAPE03054,45.869762,10.78457,443
SHAPE03054,45.869846,10.784255,444
SHAPE03054,45.870068,10.783497,445
SHAPE03054,45.870296,10.782794,446
SHAPE03054,45.870377,10.782574,447
SHAPE03054,45.87059,10.782204,448
SHAPE03054,45.87073,10.781958,449
SHAPE03054,45.87081,10.781817,450
SHAPE03054,45.870834,10.781758,451
SHAPE03054,45.870857,10.781682,452
SHAPE03054,45.870884,10.781518,453
SHAPE03054,45.870884,10.781518,454
SHAPE03054,45.8709,10.781412,455
SHAPE03054,45.870907,10.781282,456
SHAPE03054,45.87091,10.781113,457
SHAPE03054,45.87091,10.781004,458
SHAPE03054,45.870934,10.78069,459
SHAPE03054,45.871067,10.779915,460
SHAPE03054,45.871094,10.779759,461
SHAPE03054,45.871105,10.77971,462
SHAPE03054,45.871418,10.778064,463
SHAPE03054,45.87146,10.777936,464
SHAPE03054,45.871506,10.777871,465
SHAPE03054,45.87158,10.777841,466
SHAPE03054,45.871643,10.777863,467
SHAPE03054,45.871716,10.777953,468
SHAPE03054,45.871735,10.778045,469
SHAPE03054,45.87173,10.778163,470
SHAPE03054,45.87164,10.778461,471
SHAPE03054,45.8716,10.778672,472
SHAPE03054,45.871582,10.778929,473
SHAPE03054,45.87159,10.77898,474
SHAPE03054,45.871605,10.779019,475
SHAPE03054,45.871624,10.779045,476
SHAPE03054,45.871647,10.779073,477
SHAPE03054,45.871685,10.779083,478
SHAPE03054,45.871723,10.779068,479
SHAPE03054,45.87174,10.77904,480
SHAPE03054,45.871758,10.778981,481
SHAPE03054,45.871834,10.778566,482
SHAPE03054,45.871944,10.778045,483
SHAPE03054,45.87197,10.777622,484
SHAPE03054,45.872005,10.777124,485
SHAPE03054,45.871983,10.775841,486
SHAPE03054,45.871964,10.77563,487
SHAPE03054,45.871925,10.775453,488
SHAPE03054,45.871895,10.775315,489
SHAPE03054,45.87188,10.775218,490
SHAPE03054,45.87186,10.775089,491
SHAPE03054,45.87178,10.774504,492
SHAPE03054,45.871513,10.773583,493
SHAPE03054,45.871502,10.773306,494
SHAPE03054,45.87154,10.773053,495
SHAPE03054,45.871635,10.772651,496
SHAPE03054,45.87173,10.772346,497
SHAPE03054,45.871758,10.772253,498
SHAPE03054,45.87177,10.772218,499
SHAPE03054,45.87177,10.772218,500
SHAPE03054,45.872047,10.771306,501
SHAPE03054,45.872253,10.770601,502
SHAPE03054,45.872463,10.769876,503
SHAPE03054,45.87251,10.769702,504
SHAPE03054,45.87275,10.768645,505
SHAPE03054,45.872814,10.768443,506
SHAPE03054,45.873047,10.767938,507
SHAPE03054,45.87319,10.767595,508
SHAPE03054,45.873253,10.767411,509
SHAPE03054,45.87332,10.767216,510
SHAPE03054,45.873367,10.767123,511
SHAPE03054,45.87343,10.766997,512
SHAPE03054,45.873478,10.766919,513
SHAPE03054,45.873592,10.76677,514
SHAPE03054,45.873623,10.766738,515
SHAPE03054,45.873642,10.766723,516
SHAPE03054,45.873672,10.7667,517
SHAPE03054,45.873672,10.7667,518
SHAPE03054,45.873802,10.766605,519
SHAPE03054,45.87403,10.766422,520
SHAPE03054,45.87431,10.7662,521
SHAPE03054,45.874462,10.766086,522
SHAPE03054,45.87458,10.766044,523
SHAPE03054,45.874695,10.766043,524
SHAPE03054,45.87482,10.76607,525
SHAPE03054,45.874912,10.76612,526
SHAPE03054,45.874985,10.766179,527
SHAPE03054,45.875076,10.766281,528
SHAPE03054,45.87515,10.766412,529
SHAPE03054,45.875225,10.766643,530
SHAPE03054,45.875435,10.767385,531
SHAPE03054,45.875465,10.767458,532
SHAPE03054,45.875626,10.767849,533
SHAPE03054,45.876,10.768374,534
SHAPE03054,45.876064,10.768463,535
SHAPE03054,45.87635,10.768755,536
SHAPE03054,45.876396,10.768783,537
SHAPE03054,45.87656,10.768867,538
SHAPE03054,45.876724,10.768925,539
SHAPE03054,45.87685,10.768943,540
SHAPE03054,45.876953,10.768942,541
SHAPE03054,45.877056,10.76893,542
SHAPE03054,45.877155,10.768904,543
SHAPE03054,45.877254,10.768859,544
SHAPE03054,45.87781,10.768461,545
SHAPE03054,45.87797,10.76835,546
SHAPE03054,45.87803,10.768297,547
SHAPE03054,45.87809,10.768221,548
SHAPE03054,45.878128,10.768154,549
SHAPE03054,45.878174,10.768046,550
SHAPE03054,45.878242,10.767848,551
SHAPE03054,45.878403,10.767311,552
SHAPE03054,45.878452,10.767201,553
SHAPE03054,45.878506,10.767108,554
SHAPE03054,45.87858,10.766983,555
SHAPE03054,45.878677,10.766812,556
SHAPE03054,45.878727,10.766725,557
SHAPE03054,45.87876,10.766641,558
SHAPE03054,45.87877,10.766619,559
SHAPE03054,45.878788,10.766534,560
SHAPE03054,45.87882,10.766324,561
SHAPE03054,45.878857,10.765993,562
SHAPE03054,45.87888,10.76574,563
SHAPE03054,45.8789,10.765618,564
SHAPE03054,45.878925,10.765501,565
SHAPE03054,45.879112,10.765024,566
SHAPE03054,45.87913,10.764868,567
SHAPE03054,45.879135,10.764831,568
SHAPE03054,45.879135,10.764799,569
SHAPE03054,45.879135,10.76472,570
SHAPE03054,45.879105,10.764572,571
SHAPE03054,45.879074,10.764479,572
SHAPE03054,45.879013,10.764362,573
SHAPE03054,45.87888,10.764246,574
SHAPE03054,45.87859,10.764034,575
SHAPE03054,45.878113,10.76367,576
SHAPE03054,45.878044,10.763597,577
SHAPE03054,45.878006,10.763533,578
SHAPE03054,45.87798,10.763448,579
SHAPE03054,45.877983,10.763352,580
SHAPE03054,45.877995,10.763297,581
SHAPE03054,45.878017,10.76324,582
SHAPE03054,45.87804,10.763198,583
SHAPE03054,45.878105,10.763149,584
SHAPE03054,45.87863,10.762909,585
SHAPE03054,45.879093,10.762731,586
SHAPE03054,45.879177,10.762671,587
SHAPE03054,45.879227,10.762627,588
SHAPE03054,45.879288,10.762515,589
SHAPE03054,45.879345,10.762395,590
SHAPE03054,45.879368,10.762234,591
SHAPE03054,45.87938,10.762053,592
SHAPE03054,45.87938,10.761767,593
SHAPE03054,45.879383,10.761646,594
SHAPE03054,45.879395,10.761545,595
SHAPE03054,45.87941,10.761486,596
SHAPE03054,45.879425,10.761437,597
SHAPE03054,45.879463,10.761371,598
SHAPE03054,45.879635,10.761147,599
SHAPE03054,45.879967,10.760751,600
SHAPE03054,45.880016,10.760682,601
SHAPE03054,45.88007,10.760572,602
SHAPE03054,45.880135,10.760421,603
SHAPE03054,45.880184,10.760251,604
SHAPE03054,45.880222,10.760105,605
SHAPE03054,45.880314,10.759766,606
SHAPE03054,45.880333,10.759682,607
SHAPE03054,45.880352,10.759604,608
SHAPE03054,45.880375,10.759474,609
SHAPE03054,45.88039,10.759306,610
SHAPE03054,45.880394,10.759289,611
SHAPE03054,45.880413,10.759037,612
SHAPE03054,45.880424,10.758918,613
SHAPE03054,45.880444,10.758755,614
SHAPE03054,45.880463,10.758677,615
SHAPE03054,45.88048,10.758598,616
SHAPE03054,45.880558,10.758353,617
SHAPE03054,45.88061,10.758238,618
SHAPE03054,45.88067,10.758122,619
SHAPE03054,45.880783,10.757918,620
SHAPE03054,45.880825,10.7578,621
SHAPE03054,45.88087,10.757636,622
SHAPE03054,45.88089,10.757455,623
SHAPE03054,45.880898,10.757184,624
SHAPE03054,45.880886,10.75687,625
SHAPE03054,45.88088,10.756557,626
SHAPE03054,45.88088,10.75646,627
SHAPE03054,45.880867,10.756382,628
SHAPE03054,45.880833,10.756176,629
SHAPE03054,45.88077,10.755982,630
SHAPE03054,45.880703,10.75584,631
SHAPE03054,45.880646,10.755724,632
SHAPE03054,45.880577,10.755621,633
SHAPE03054,45.880505,10.75551,634
SHAPE03054,45.880302,10.755271,635
SHAPE03054,45.880127,10.755056,636
SHAPE03054,45.880066,10.754953,637
SHAPE03054,45.880028,10.75488,638
SHAPE03054,45.88001,10.754741,639
SHAPE03054,45.88002,10.754577,640
SHAPE03054,45.880188,10.753202,641
SHAPE03054,45.88019,10.752917,642
SHAPE03054,45.880196,10.752858,643
SHAPE03054,45.880157,10.752374,644
SHAPE03054,45.88015,10.752212,645
SHAPE03054,45.880146,10.752064,646
SHAPE03054,45.88015,10.751966,647
SHAPE03054,45.88016,10.7519,648
SHAPE03054,45.880165,10.751885,649
SHAPE03054,45.88018,10.75183,650
SHAPE03054,45.880245,10.751679,651
SHAPE03054,45.880466,10.751333,652
SHAPE03054,45.880825,10.750813,653
SHAPE03054,45.880856,10.750777,654
SHAPE03054,45.880863,10.750763,655
SHAPE03054,45.881092,10.750491,656
SHAPE03054,45.881092,10.750491,657
SHAPE03054,45.881336,10.750201,658
SHAPE03054,45.8814,10.750117,659
SHAPE03054,45.881447,10.750058,660
SHAPE03054,45.88161,10.749885,661
SHAPE03054,45.88167,10.749824,662
SHAPE03054,45.881832,10.749688,663
SHAPE03054,45.881947,10.749657,664
SHAPE03054,45.88247,10.74965,665
SHAPE03054,45.882565,10.749607,666
SHAPE03054,45.882626,10.749561,667
SHAPE03054,45.882675,10.749514,668
SHAPE03054,45.882736,10.749433,669
SHAPE03054,45.88275,10.749392,670
SHAPE03054,45.882812,10.749215,671
SHAPE03054,45.88286,10.749055,672
SHAPE03054,45.88291,10.7489,673
SHAPE03054,45.88294,10.74884,674
SHAPE03054,45.88297,10.748782,675
SHAPE03054,45.883026,10.748695,676
SHAPE03054,45.883194,10.748555,677
SHAPE03054,45.883305,10.748466,678
SHAPE03054,45.88337,10.748384,679
SHAPE03054,45.88343,10.748285,680
SHAPE03054,45.883503,10.748116,681
SHAPE03054,45.883614,10.74785,682
SHAPE03054,45.883686,10.747679,683
SHAPE03054,45.883747,10.747583,684
SHAPE03054,45.884056,10.747174,685
SHAPE03054,45.88422,10.746949,686
SHAPE03054,45.884384,10.746714,687
SHAPE03054,45.8845,10.746507,688
SHAPE03054,45.88451,10.746483,689
SHAPE03054,45.88459,10.746313,690
SHAPE03054,45.88464,10.746206,691
SHAPE03054,45.884872,10.745686,692
SHAPE03054,45.884953,10.745515,693
SHAPE03054,45.885006,10.745396,694
SHAPE03054,45.885033,10.745336,695
SHAPE03054,45.885098,10.745146,696
SHAPE03054,45.88514,10.744957,697
SHAPE03054,45.885174,10.74475,698
SHAPE03054,45.885185,10.744554,699
SHAPE03054,45.88517,10.744369,700
SHAPE03054,45.885117,10.743999,701
SHAPE03054,45.885082,10.743802,702
SHAPE03054,45.885082,10.743682,703
SHAPE03054,45.885094,10.743597,704
SHAPE03054,45.88511,10.743518,705
SHAPE03054,45.885162,10.743383,706
SHAPE03054,45.885178,10.74336,707
SHAPE03054,45.885185,10.743345,708
SHAPE03054,45.885212,10.743303,709
SHAPE03054,45.885277,10.74323,710
SHAPE03054,45.88546,10.743031,711
SHAPE03054,45.88561,10.742875,712
SHAPE03054,45.88571,10.742718,713
SHAPE03054,45.88579,10.742498,714
SHAPE03054,45.886063,10.741143,715
SHAPE03054,45.886112,10.740886,716
SHAPE03054,45.88613,10.740712,717
SHAPE03054,45.886135,10.740539,718
SHAPE03054,45.886124,10.740314,719
SHAPE03054,45.88602,10.739503,720
SHAPE03054,45.885952,10.738965,721
SHAPE03054,45.885914,10.738672,722
SHAPE03054,45.8859,10.738503,723
SHAPE03054,45.8859,10.738307,724
SHAPE03054,45.885914,10.73816,725
SHAPE03054,45.885937,10.737989,726
SHAPE03054,45.885983,10.737801,727
SHAPE03054,45.886044,10.737607,728
SHAPE03054,45.886127,10.737382,729
SHAPE03054,45.88666,10.735834,730
SHAPE03054,45.886723,10.735661,731
SHAPE03054,45.886787,10.7355,732
SHAPE03054,45.887096,10.734947,733
SHAPE03054,45.88716,10.734838,734
SHAPE03054,45.887173,10.734814,735
SHAPE03054,45.887215,10.734734,736
SHAPE03054,45.88725,10.734666,737
SHAPE03054,45.887707,10.733584,738
SHAPE03054,45.88787,10.733193,739
SHAPE03054,45.88809,10.732662,740
SHAPE03054,45.888153,10.732506,741
SHAPE03054,45.888256,10.732246,742
SHAPE03054,45.888348,10.732028,743
SHAPE03054,45.88838,10.731946,744
SHAPE03054,45.888462,10.731745,745
SHAPE03054,45.88853,10.731581,746
SHAPE03054,45.888725,10.731363,747
SHAPE03054,45.88876,10.731347,748
SHAPE03054,45.888786,10.73132,749
SHAPE03054,45.88881,10.731284,750
SHAPE03054,45.888996,10.731241,751
SHAPE03054,45.889015,10.731248,752
SHAPE03054,45.88909,10.731275,753
SHAPE03054,45.889236,10.731326,754
SHAPE03054,45.889305,10.730956,755
SHAPE03054,45.889305,10.730956,756
SHAPE03054,45.889313,10.730913,757
SHAPE03054,45.889328,10.730822,758
SHAPE03054,45.889355,10.730659,759
SHAPE03054,45.889427,10.730236,760
SHAPE03054,45.88949,10.729904,761
SHAPE03054,45.8895,10.729847,762
SHAPE03054,45.889534,10.729657,763
SHAPE03054,45.88954,10.729599,764
SHAPE03054,45.889557,10.729518,765
SHAPE03054,45.8896,10.729311,766
SHAPE03054,45.889606,10.729094,767
SHAPE03054,45.8896,10.729018,768
SHAPE03054,45.889656,10.72892,769
SHAPE03054,45.88969,10.728861,770
SHAPE03054,45.889748,10.728771,771
SHAPE03054,45.889782,10.72872,772
SHAPE03054,45.889877,10.728574,773
SHAPE03054,45.889896,10.728548,774
SHAPE03054,45.88991,10.728525,775
SHAPE03054,45.88992,10.728509,776
SHAPE03054,45.88994,10.728484,777
SHAPE03054,45.889973,10.728433,778
SHAPE03054,45.890175,10.728148,779
SHAPE03054,45.89046,10.727745,780
SHAPE03054,45.890484,10.727709,781
SHAPE03054,45.890633,10.727503,782
SHAPE03054,45.890644,10.72749,783
SHAPE03054,45.890644,10.72749,784
SHAPE03054,45.890694,10.727419,785
SHAPE03054,45.89079,10.727276,786
SHAPE03054,45.890812,10.727241,787
SHAPE03054,45.890858,10.727184,788
SHAPE03054,45.89104,10.726924,789
SHAPE03054,45.89109,10.726852,790
SHAPE03054,45.891186,10.726719,791
SHAPE03054,45.89157,10.726158,792
SHAPE03054,45.891857,10.725752,793
SHAPE03054,45.891922,10.725658,794
SHAPE03054,45.89203,10.725511,795
SHAPE03054,45.892212,10.725245,796
SHAPE03054,45.892525,10.724815,797
SHAPE03054,45.892857,10.724307,798
SHAPE03054,45.892883,10.724274,799
SHAPE03054,45.892986,10.724128,800
SHAPE03054,45.89305,10.724034,801
SHAPE03054,45.8931,10.723967,802
SHAPE03054,45.893143,10.723905,803
SHAPE03054,45.893158,10.72388,804
SHAPE03054,45.893192,10.72383,805
SHAPE03054,45.893192,10.72383,806
SHAPE03054,45.893288,10.723694,807
SHAPE03054,45.893604,10.72327,808
SHAPE03054,45.893837,10.722932,809
SHAPE03054,45.893963,10.722717,810
SHAPE03054,45.894,10.722652,811
SHAPE03054,45.894028,10.722601,812
SHAPE03054,45.89409,10.722464,813
SHAPE03054,45.894264,10.721981,814
SHAPE03054,45.894302,10.721875,815
SHAPE03054,45.894413,10.721567,816
SHAPE03054,45.89448,10.721374,817
SHAPE03054,45.894608,10.721029,818
SHAPE03054,45.894703,10.72079,819
SHAPE03054,45.89483,10.720478,820
SHAPE03054,45.89488,10.720351,821
SHAPE03054,45.894913,10.720265,822
SHAPE03054,45.894913,10.720265,823
SHAPE03054,45.894997,10.720062,824
SHAPE03054,45.895023,10.719974,825
SHAPE03054,45.895042,10.719899,826
SHAPE03054,45.89505,10.719849,827
SHAPE03054,45.895065,10.719732,828
SHAPE03054,45.895073,10.719641,829
SHAPE03054,45.895092,10.719237,830
SHAPE03054,45.8951,10.71913,831
SHAPE03054,45.895107,10.718977,832
SHAPE03054,45.895126,10.718604,833
SHAPE03054,45.895126,10.718563,834
SHAPE03054,45.895134,10.71841,835
SHAPE03054,45.895145,10.718196,836
SHAPE03054,45.89518,10.718201,837
SHAPE03054,45.8957,10.718257,838
SHAPE03054,45.895916,10.718313,839
SHAPE03054,45.895996,10.718335,840
SHAPE03054,45.896324,10.718429,841
SHAPE03054,45.89628,10.718654,842
SHAPE03054,45.896206,10.718998,843
SHAPE03054,45.896156,10.719289,844
SHAPE03054,45.896152,10.719303,845
SHAPE03054,45.89615,10.719376,846
SHAPE03054,45.896152,10.719404,847
SHAPE03054,45.896152,10.719438,848
SHAPE03054,45.89617,10.719494,849
SHAPE03054,45.896187,10.719526,850
SHAPE03054,45.89621,10.719545,851
SHAPE03054,45.896236,10.719559,852
SHAPE03054,45.89628,10.719564,853
SHAPE03054,45.896408,10.719567,854
SHAPE03054,45.89642,10.719569,855
SHAPE03054,45.896465,10.719576,856
SHAPE03054,45.896545,10.719611,857
SHAPE03054,45.896637,10.719655,858
SHAPE03054,45.8967,10.719695,859
SHAPE03054,45.89687,10.719795,860
SHAPE03054,45.896885,10.719805,861
SHAPE03054,45.89697,10.719857,862
SHAPE03054,45.897205,10.720008,863
SHAPE03054,45.897255,10.720038,864
SHAPE03054,45.897385,10.720116,865
SHAPE03054,45.8974,10.720124,866
SHAPE03054,45.89743,10.720143,867
SHAPE03054,45.89743,10.720143,868
SHAPE03054,45.89763,10.720264,869
SHAPE03054,45.89767,10.72029,870
SHAPE03054,45.897877,10.720415,871
SHAPE03054,45.897953,10.720461,872
SHAPE03054,45.89838,10.720734,873
SHAPE03054,45.898613,10.720881,874
SHAPE03054,45.898754,10.720966,875
SHAPE03054,45.89883,10.721036,876
SHAPE03054,45.898872,10.721068,877
SHAPE03054,45.898903,10.721102,878
SHAPE03054,45.898937,10.721143,879
SHAPE03054,45.89937,10.721817,880
SHAPE03054,45.899914,10.722778,881
SHAPE03054,45.900047,10.723003,882
SHAPE03054,45.900127,10.723242,883
SHAPE03054,45.90018,10.72345,884
SHAPE03054,45.900204,10.723587,885
SHAPE03054,45.900208,10.72364,886
SHAPE03054,45.900196,10.723722,887
SHAPE03054,45.900146,10.723938,888
SHAPE03054,45.900135,10.724018,889
SHAPE03054,45.900127,10.724083,890
SHAPE03054,45.900127,10.724139,891
SHAPE03054,45.900124,10.724182,892
SHAPE03054,45.900127,10.724234,893
SHAPE03054,45.90013,10.724287,894
SHAPE03054,45.90023,10.724749,895
SHAPE03054,45.900337,10.725231,896
SHAPE03054,45.900352,10.725306,897
SHAPE03054,45.90036,10.725385,898
SHAPE03054,45.900364,10.725437,899
SHAPE03054,45.900368,10.725515,900
SHAPE03054,45.900337,10.725524,901
SHAPE03054,45.90031,10.725527,902
SHAPE03054,45.900288,10.725518,903
SHAPE03054,45.900288,10.725518,904
SHAPE03054,45.90031,10.725527,905
SHAPE03054,45.900337,10.725524,906
SHAPE03054,45.900368,10.725515,907
SHAPE03054,45.900433,10.725584,908
SHAPE03054,45.900764,10.725829,909
SHAPE03054,45.901016,10.726025,910
SHAPE03054,45.90126,10.726215,911
SHAPE03054,45.901463,10.726398,912
SHAPE03054,45.90173,10.726705,913
SHAPE03054,45.902023,10.727066,914
SHAPE03054,45.902283,10.727389,915
SHAPE03054,45.902527,10.727827,916
SHAPE03054,45.902687,10.728126,917
SHAPE03054,45.902763,10.728274,918
SHAPE03054,45.902927,10.728483,919
SHAPE03054,45.903088,10.72868,920
SHAPE03054,45.90329,10.728885,921
SHAPE03054,45.90347,10.729034,922
SHAPE03054,45.903652,10.729175,923
SHAPE03054,45.90385,10.729293,924
SHAPE03054,45.90388,10.729306,925
SHAPE03054,45.90412,10.729404,926
SHAPE03054,45.904404,10.729519,927
SHAPE03054,45.904438,10.729531,928
SHAPE03054,45.90456,10.729579,929
SHAPE03054,45.904663,10.729639,930
SHAPE03054,45.90477,10.729729,931
SHAPE03054,45.90491,10.729831,932
SHAPE03054,45.90505,10.729868,933
SHAPE03054,45.90517,10.729856,934
SHAPE03054,45.905212,10.729838,935
SHAPE03054,45.905323,10.729796,936
SHAPE03054,45.905483,10.72969,937
SHAPE03054,45.90561,10.729583,938
SHAPE03054,45.90569,10.729478,939
SHAPE03054,45.905735,10.729402,940
SHAPE03054,45.905834,10.729223,941
SHAPE03054,45.905827,10.729205,942
SHAPE03054,45.905827,10.729205,943
SHAPE03054,45.905834,10.729223,944
SHAPE03054,45.90592,10.729072,945
SHAPE03054,45.90601,10.728957,946
SHAPE03054,45.90607,10.728913,947
SHAPE03054,45.906113,10.728892,948
SHAPE03054,45.906197,10.728857,949
SHAPE03054,45.906296,10.728795,950
SHAPE03054,45.906384,10.728706,951
SHAPE03054,45.906452,10.728662,952
SHAPE03054,45.90654,10.728627,953
SHAPE03054,45.906593,10.728621,954
SHAPE03054,45.90671,10.728613,955
SHAPE03054,45.906857,10.728588,956
SHAPE03054,45.907,10.728524,957
SHAPE03054,45.907436,10.728363,958
SHAPE03054,45.907585,10.728308,959
SHAPE03054,45.907845,10.728212,960
SHAPE03054,45.90805,10.72824,961
SHAPE03054,45.90825,10.728281,962
SHAPE03054,45.908577,10.728353,963
SHAPE03054,45.908806,10.728478,964
SHAPE03054,45.90901,10.7286,965
SHAPE03054,45.909264,10.728775,966
SHAPE03054,45.90952,10.728957,967
SHAPE03054,45.90953,10.728966,968
SHAPE03054,45.90953,10.728966,969
SHAPE03054,45.909817,10.729166,970
SHAPE03054,45.909832,10.729175,971
SHAPE03054,45.910236,10.729409,972
SHAPE03054,45.91042,10.729521,973
SHAPE03054,45.910477,10.72956,974
SHAPE03054,45.91053,10.729595,975
SHAPE03054,45.91073,10.729692,976
SHAPE03054,45.910942,10.729786,977
SHAPE03054,45.911106,10.729868,978
SHAPE03054,45.911453,10.730145,979
SHAPE03054,45.911636,10.730357,980
SHAPE03054,45.911716,10.730439,981
SHAPE03054,45.91175,10.730457,982
SHAPE03054,45.911793,10.730471,983
SHAPE03054,45.911873,10.730477,984
SHAPE03054,45.911934,10.73046,985
SHAPE03054,45.912,10.73044,986
SHAPE03054,45.912178,10.730361,987
SHAPE03054,45.91224,10.730345,988
SHAPE03054,45.912262,10.73034,989
SHAPE03054,45.9123,10.730331,990
SHAPE03054,45.91258,10.730292,991
SHAPE03054,45.912594,10.730289,992
SHAPE03054,45.912613,10.730284,993
SHAPE03054,45.912632,10.730275,994
SHAPE03054,45.912678,10.730249,995
SHAPE03054,45.912724,10.730206,996
SHAPE03054,45.912796,10.73011,997
SHAPE03054,45.912807,10.730038,998
SHAPE03054,45.9128,10.729931,999
SHAPE03054,45.912785,10.72979,1000
SHAPE03054,45.912773,10.72965,1001
SHAPE03054,45.91278,10.729574,1002
SHAPE03054,45.912792,10.729495,1003
SHAPE03054,45.912838,10.729362,1004
SHAPE03054,45.91294,10.729114,1005
SHAPE03054,45.913006,10.728931,1006
SHAPE03054,45.913067,10.728781,1007
SHAPE03054,45.913116,10.728702,1008
SHAPE03054,45.91317,10.728611,1009
SHAPE03054,45.9132,10.728517,1010
SHAPE03054,45.913208,10.728469,1011
SHAPE03054,45.913208,10.728469,1012
SHAPE03054,45.913216,10.728436,1013
SHAPE03054,45.913223,10.728377,1014
SHAPE03054,45.913296,10.727612,1015
SHAPE03054,45.91332,10.727304,1016
SHAPE03054,45.913326,10.727218,1017
SHAPE03054,45.913376,10.726607,1018
SHAPE03054,45.913376,10.726385,1019
SHAPE03054,45.91333,10.726397,1020
SHAPE03054,45.913166,10.726427,1021
SHAPE03054,45.913036,10.726438,1022
SHAPE03054,45.91284,10.726437,1023
SHAPE03054,45.912636,10.726449,1024
SHAPE03054,45.912483,10.726398,1025
SHAPE03054,45.9124,10.726369,1026
SHAPE03054,45.91239,10.726405,1027
SHAPE03054,45.91239,10.726405,1028
SHAPE03054,45.9124,10.726369,1029
SHAPE03054,45.912064,10.726242,1030
SHAPE03054,45.91191,10.726192,1031
SHAPE03054,45.911674,10.726194,1032
SHAPE03054,45.911633,10.726208,1033
SHAPE03054,45.91129,10.72633,1034
SHAPE03054,45.91123,10.726337,1035
SHAPE03054,45.911102,10.726345,1036
SHAPE03054,45.91106,10.726342,1037
SHAPE03054,45.911026,10.726335,1038
SHAPE03054,45.91073,10.726266,1039
SHAPE03054,45.910538,10.726242,1040
SHAPE03054,45.910522,10.726244,1041
SHAPE03054,45.910397,10.726243,1042
SHAPE03054,45.910355,10.726249,1043
SHAPE03054,45.91027,10.726263,1044
SHAPE03054,45.910236,10.726276,1045
SHAPE03054,45.910194,10.726295,1046
SHAPE03054,45.910133,10.726337,1047
SHAPE03054,45.910095,10.726323,1048
SHAPE03054,45.910076,10.726315,1049
SHAPE03054,45.90996,10.726273,1050
SHAPE03054,45.90977,10.726208,1051
SHAPE03054,45.909515,10.726119,1052
SHAPE03054,45.909492,10.726114,1053
SHAPE03054,45.909393,10.726101,1054
SHAPE03054,45.909393,10.726101,1055
SHAPE03054,45.909492,10.726114,1056
SHAPE03054,45.909515,10.726119,1057
SHAPE03054,45.90977,10.726208,1058
SHAPE03054,45.90996,10.726273,1059
SHAPE03054,45.910076,10.726315,1060
SHAPE03054,45.910095,10.726323,1061
SHAPE03054,45.910133,10.726337,1062
SHAPE03054,45.91004,10.726442,1063
SHAPE03054,45.909534,10.727038,1064
SHAPE03054,45.909515,10.727057,1065
SHAPE03054,45.90941,10.727183,1066
SHAPE03054,45.909187,10.727437,1067
SHAPE03054,45.90917,10.727458,1068
SHAPE03054,45.90897,10.727682,1069
SHAPE03054,45.90888,10.727779,1070
SHAPE03054,45.908787,10.72785,1071
SHAPE03054,45.908554,10.727951,1072
SHAPE03054,45.90829,10.728039,1073
SHAPE03054,45.908134,10.728097,1074
SHAPE03054,45.908062,10.728127,1075
SHAPE03054,45.907845,10.728212,1076
SHAPE03054,45.907585,10.728308,1077
SHAPE03054,45.907436,10.728363,1078
SHAPE03054,45.907,10.728524,1079
SHAPE03054,45.906857,10.728588,1080
SHAPE03054,45.90671,10.728613,1081
SHAPE03054,45.906593,10.728621,1082
SHAPE03054,45.90654,10.728627,1083
SHAPE03054,45.906452,10.728662,1084
SHAPE03054,45.906384,10.728706,1085
SHAPE03054,45.906296,10.728795,1086
SHAPE03054,45.906197,10.728857,1087
SHAPE03054,45.906113,10.728892,1088
SHAPE03054,45.90607,10.728913,1089
SHAPE03054,45.90601,10.728957,1090
SHAPE03054,45.905975,10.729002,1091
SHAPE03054,45.905975,10.729002,1092
SHAPE03054,45.90592,10.729072,1093
SHAPE03054,45.905834,10.729223,1094
SHAPE03054,45.905735,10.729402,1095
SHAPE03054,45.90569,10.729478,1096
SHAPE03054,45.90561,10.729583,1097
SHAPE03054,45.905483,10.72969,1098
SHAPE03054,45.905323,10.729796,1099
SHAPE03054,45.905212,10.729838,1100
SHAPE03054,45.90517,10.729856,1101
SHAPE03054,45.90505,10.729868,1102
SHAPE03054,45.90491,10.729831,1103
SHAPE03054,45.90477,10.729729,1104
SHAPE03054,45.904663,10.729639,1105
SHAPE03054,45.90456,10.729579,1106
SHAPE03054,45.904438,10.729531,1107
SHAPE03054,45.904404,10.729519,1108
SHAPE03054,45.90412,10.729404,1109
SHAPE03054,45.90388,10.729306,1110
SHAPE03054,45.90385,10.729293,1111
SHAPE03054,45.903652,10.729175,1112
SHAPE03054,45.90347,10.729034,1113
SHAPE03054,45.90329,10.728885,1114
SHAPE03054,45.903088,10.72868,1115
SHAPE03054,45.902927,10.728483,1116
SHAPE03054,45.902763,10.728274,1117
SHAPE03054,45.902687,10.728126,1118
SHAPE03054,45.902527,10.727827,1119
SHAPE03054,45.902283,10.727389,1120
SHAPE03054,45.902023,10.727066,1121
SHAPE03054,45.90173,10.726705,1122
SHAPE03054,45.901463,10.726398,1123
SHAPE03054,45.90126,10.726215,1124
SHAPE03054,45.901016,10.726025,1125
SHAPE03054,45.900764,10.725829,1126
SHAPE03054,45.900433,10.725584,1127
SHAPE03054,45.900414,10.725565,1128
SHAPE03054,45.900414,10.725565,1129
SHAPE03054,45.900368,10.725515,1130
SHAPE03054,45.900364,10.725437,1131
SHAPE03054,45.90036,10.725385,1132
SHAPE03054,45.900352,10.725306,1133
SHAPE03054,45.900337,10.725231,1134
SHAPE03054,45.90023,10.724749,1135
SHAPE03054,45.90013,10.724287,1136
SHAPE03054,45.900127,10.724234,1137
SHAPE03054,45.900124,10.724182,1138
SHAPE03054,45.900127,10.724139,1139
SHAPE03054,45.900127,10.724083,1140
SHAPE03054,45.900135,10.724018,1141
SHAPE03054,45.900146,10.723938,1142
SHAPE03054,45.900196,10.723722,1143
SHAPE03054,45.900208,10.72364,1144
SHAPE03054,45.900204,10.723587,1145
SHAPE03054,45.90018,10.72345,1146
SHAPE03054,45.900127,10.723242,1147
SHAPE03054,45.900047,10.723003,1148
SHAPE03054,45.899914,10.722778,1149
SHAPE03054,45.89937,10.721817,1150
SHAPE03054,45.898937,10.721143,1151
SHAPE03054,45.898903,10.721102,1152
SHAPE03054,45.898872,10.721068,1153
SHAPE03054,45.89883,10.721036,1154
SHAPE03054,45.898754,10.720966,1155
SHAPE03054,45.898613,10.720881,1156
SHAPE03054,45.89838,10.720734,1157
SHAPE03054,45.897953,10.720461,1158
SHAPE03054,45.897877,10.720415,1159
SHAPE03054,45.89767,10.72029,1160
SHAPE03054,45.89763,10.720264,1161
SHAPE03054,45.8974,10.720124,1162
SHAPE03054,45.897385,10.720116,1163
SHAPE03054,45.897255,10.720038,1164
SHAPE03054,45.897205,10.720008,1165
SHAPE03054,45.89697,10.719857,1166
SHAPE03054,45.896885,10.719805,1167
SHAPE03054,45.89687,10.719795,1168
SHAPE03054,45.8967,10.719695,1169
SHAPE03054,45.896637,10.719655,1170
SHAPE03054,45.896614,10.719645,1171
SHAPE03054,45.896614,10.719645,1172
SHAPE03054,45.896545,10.719611,1173
SHAPE03054,45.896465,10.719576,1174
SHAPE03054,45.89642,10.719569,1175
SHAPE03054,45.896408,10.719567,1176
SHAPE03054,45.89628,10.719564,1177
SHAPE03054,45.896236,10.719559,1178
SHAPE03054,45.89621,10.719545,1179
SHAPE03054,45.896187,10.719526,1180
SHAPE03054,45.89617,10.719494,1181
SHAPE03054,45.896152,10.719438,1182
SHAPE03054,45.896152,10.719404,1183
SHAPE03054,45.89615,10.719376,1184
SHAPE03054,45.896152,10.719303,1185
SHAPE03054,45.896156,10.719289,1186
SHAPE03054,45.896206,10.718998,1187
SHAPE03054,45.89628,10.718654,1188
SHAPE03054,45.896324,10.718429,1189
SHAPE03054,45.895996,10.718335,1190
SHAPE03054,45.895916,10.718313,1191
SHAPE03054,45.8957,10.718257,1192
SHAPE03054,45.89518,10.718201,1193
SHAPE03054,45.895145,10.718196,1194
SHAPE03054,45.89516,10.717809,1195
SHAPE03054,45.895187,10.717112,1196
SHAPE03054,45.89519,10.717081,1197
SHAPE03054,45.895195,10.71696,1198
SHAPE03054,45.895245,10.715776,1199
SHAPE03054,45.895252,10.715613,1200
SHAPE03054,45.895252,10.715575,1201
SHAPE03054,45.89528,10.715097,1202
SHAPE03054,45.89528,10.715057,1203
SHAPE03054,45.89528,10.715057,1204
SHAPE03054,45.89528,10.715029,1205
SHAPE03054,45.895287,10.714887,1206
SHAPE03054,45.895294,10.71475,1207
SHAPE03054,45.895317,10.714226,1208
SHAPE03054,45.89532,10.714011,1209
SHAPE03054,45.895317,10.713832,1210
SHAPE03054,45.895313,10.713658,1211
SHAPE03054,45.89531,10.713627,1212
SHAPE03054,45.895298,10.713453,1213
SHAPE03054,45.89528,10.713293,1214
SHAPE03054,45.89523,10.712943,1215
SHAPE03054,45.89512,10.712531,1216
SHAPE03054,45.89498,10.712157,1217
SHAPE03054,45.894783,10.711714,1218
SHAPE03054,45.894714,10.711564,1219
SHAPE03054,45.89467,10.711459,1220
SHAPE03054,45.89457,10.711236,1221
SHAPE03054,45.894344,10.710768,1222
SHAPE03054,45.894196,10.710443,1223
SHAPE03054,45.89409,10.710212,1224
SHAPE03054,45.894054,10.710134,1225
SHAPE03054,45.893566,10.709079,1226
SHAPE03054,45.89354,10.709002,1227
SHAPE03054,45.893444,10.70875,1228
SHAPE03054,45.89333,10.708407,1229
SHAPE03054,45.89332,10.708377,1230
SHAPE03054,45.893234,10.707862,1231
SHAPE03054,45.89322,10.707702,1232
SHAPE03054,45.893147,10.706859,1233
SHAPE03054,45.89309,10.706129,1234
SHAPE03054,45.893078,10.70598,1235
SHAPE03054,45.893066,10.705837,1236
SHAPE03054,45.893066,10.705837,1237
SHAPE03054,45.893024,10.705338,1238
SHAPE03054,45.89296,10.704705,1239
SHAPE03054,45.892822,10.702932,1240
SHAPE03054,45.892807,10.702784,1241
SHAPE03054,45.89275,10.702082,1242
SHAPE03054,45.89275,10.702082,1243
SHAPE03054,45.892723,10.701735,1244
SHAPE03054,45.89258,10.6999,1245
SHAPE03054,45.89254,10.699356,1246
SHAPE03054,45.892498,10.699039,1247
SHAPE03054,45.89245,10.698759,1248
SHAPE03054,45.89218,10.697827,1249
SHAPE03054,45.89206,10.697284,1250
SHAPE03054,45.89197,10.696815,1251
SHAPE03054,45.89191,10.69638,1252
SHAPE03054,45.891956,10.695847,1253
SHAPE03054,45.892,10.695466,1254
SHAPE03054,45.892075,10.694984,1255
SHAPE03054,45.89221,10.694555,1256
SHAPE03054,45.892456,10.693931,1257
SHAPE03054,45.89252,10.693671,1258
SHAPE03054,45.89252,10.693409,1259
SHAPE03054,45.89248,10.692513,1260
SHAPE03054,45.892506,10.692421,1261
SHAPE03054,45.892525,10.692369,1262
SHAPE03054,45.89255,10.69232,1263
SHAPE03054,45.892612,10.692249,1264
SHAPE03054,45.892643,10.692228,1265
SHAPE03054,45.892673,10.692202,1266
SHAPE03054,45.892704,10.692162,1267
SHAPE03054,45.89273,10.692131,1268
SHAPE03054,45.892746,10.692096,1269
SHAPE03054,45.892788,10.691962,1270
SHAPE03054,45.8929,10.691647,1271
SHAPE03054,45.89292,10.691497,1272
SHAPE03054,45.892925,10.69125,1273
SHAPE03054,45.89293,10.69112,1274
SHAPE03054,45.892933,10.690918,1275
SHAPE03054,45.892933,10.690918,1276
SHAPE03054,45.89294,10.690545,1277
SHAPE03054,45.89304,10.689823,1278
SHAPE03054,45.89313,10.689468,1279
SHAPE03054,45.89317,10.689307,1280
SHAPE03054,45.89319,10.689224,1281
SHAPE03054,45.893234,10.688862,1282
SHAPE03054,45.893272,10.688538,1283
SHAPE03054,45.893353,10.688083,1284
SHAPE03054,45.8934,10.68767,1285
SHAPE03054,45.893433,10.687074,1286
SHAPE03054,45.89347,10.68689,1287
SHAPE03054,45.8935,10.686747,1288
SHAPE03054,45.8935,10.686747,1289
SHAPE03054,45.893513,10.686683,1290
SHAPE03054,45.893562,10.686427,1291
SHAPE03054,45.89358,10.686337,1292
SHAPE03054,45.893612,10.686193,1293
SHAPE03054,45.893673,10.685901,1294
SHAPE03054,45.89368,10.685846,1295
SHAPE03054,45.89372,10.685673,1296
SHAPE03054,45.893806,10.685359,1297
SHAPE03054,45.893887,10.685158,1298
SHAPE03054,45.894054,10.68479,1299
SHAPE03054,45.894085,10.684678,1300
SHAPE03054,45.894035,10.684564,1301
SHAPE03054,45.89399,10.684473,1302
SHAPE03054,45.893936,10.684301,1303
SHAPE03054,45.89384,10.683995,1304
SHAPE03054,45.893814,10.683904,1305
SHAPE03054,45.893776,10.683787,1306
SHAPE03054,45.89361,10.683208,1307
SHAPE03054,45.8935,10.682817,1308
SHAPE03054,45.89346,10.682656,1309
SHAPE03054,45.893406,10.682502,1310
SHAPE03054,45.89332,10.682341,1311
SHAPE03054,45.89324,10.682208,1312
SHAPE03054,45.893227,10.68196,1313
SHAPE03054,45.893196,10.681781,1314
SHAPE03054,45.893173,10.681632,1315
SHAPE03054,45.89291,10.680685,1316
SHAPE03054,45.89291,10.680685,1317
SHAPE03054,45.892765,10.680172,1318
SHAPE03054,45.89262,10.679645,1319
SHAPE03054,45.892582,10.679378,1320
SHAPE03054,45.892555,10.679038,1321
SHAPE03054,45.892494,10.678201,1322
SHAPE03054,45.892406,10.677706,1323
SHAPE03054,45.89235,10.677389,1324
SHAPE03054,45.892303,10.67721,1325
SHAPE03054,45.89225,10.67705,1326
SHAPE03054,45.892017,10.676532,1327
SHAPE03054,45.891834,10.676095,1328
SHAPE03054,45.89174,10.675922,1329
SHAPE03054,45.891666,10.675823,1330
SHAPE03054,45.891632,10.675651,1331
SHAPE03054,45.8915,10.675365,1332
SHAPE03054,45.89143,10.675225,1333
SHAPE03054,45.891254,10.674895,1334
SHAPE03054,45.891254,10.674895,1335
SHAPE03054,45.89123,10.67485,1336
SHAPE03054,45.891186,10.674764,1337
SHAPE03054,45.89072,10.673868,1338
SHAPE03054,45.89066,10.67367,1339
SHAPE03054,45.8906,10.673387,1340
SHAPE03054,45.89054,10.673206,1341
SHAPE03054,45.890423,10.672924,1342
SHAPE03054,45.890392,10.672847,1343
SHAPE03054,45.890293,10.672622,1344
SHAPE03054,45.890244,10.672503,1345
SHAPE03054,45.890156,10.672299,1346
SHAPE03054,45.889954,10.671892,1347
SHAPE03054,45.889954,10.671892,1348
SHAPE03054,45.889908,10.671798,1349
SHAPE03054,45.889683,10.671516,1350
SHAPE03054,45.889652,10.671476,1351
SHAPE03054,45.889553,10.671241,1352
SHAPE03054,45.889454,10.671003,1353
SHAPE03054,45.889313,10.670621,1354
SHAPE03054,45.88929,10.670594,1355
SHAPE03054,45.889248,10.670581,1356
SHAPE03054,45.889122,10.670588,1357
SHAPE03054,45.88885,10.670753,1358
SHAPE03054,45.888756,10.670828,1359
SHAPE03054,45.88861,10.670939,1360
SHAPE03054,45.888523,10.670946,1361
SHAPE03054,45.88845,10.670997,1362
SHAPE03054,45.8884,10.671099,1363
SHAPE03054,45.88838,10.671216,1364
SHAPE03054,45.887753,10.670363,1365
SHAPE03054,45.887466,10.670083,1366
SHAPE03054,45.88737,10.66999,1367
SHAPE03054,45.88621,10.66897,1368
SHAPE03054,45.88604,10.66882,1369
SHAPE03054,45.88599,10.66878,1370
SHAPE03054,45.88582,10.668624,1371
SHAPE03054,45.885517,10.668374,1372
SHAPE03054,45.88492,10.667855,1373
SHAPE03054,45.883923,10.667032,1374
SHAPE03054,45.883507,10.666746,1375
SHAPE03054,45.883133,10.666487,1376
SHAPE03054,45.882618,10.666154,1377
SHAPE03054,45.882572,10.666121,1378
SHAPE03054,45.882496,10.666067,1379
SHAPE03054,45.882496,10.666067,1380
SHAPE03054,45.88233,10.665953,1381
SHAPE03054,45.882206,10.665834,1382
SHAPE03054,45.88219,10.665809,1383
SHAPE03054,45.88146,10.665132,1384
SHAPE03054,45.881237,10.664913,1385
SHAPE03054,45.880833,10.664535,1386
SHAPE03054,45.88067,10.664402,1387
SHAPE03054,45.88052,10.664292,1388
SHAPE03054,45.88023,10.6642,1389
SHAPE03054,45.87918,10.663926,1390
SHAPE03054,45.878998,10.663846,1391
SHAPE03054,45.878845,10.663706,1392
SHAPE03054,45.87759,10.662308,1393
SHAPE03054,45.877502,10.662182,1394
SHAPE03054,45.877388,10.661999,1395
SHAPE03054,45.87727,10.661765,1396
SHAPE03054,45.87688,10.66089,1397
SHAPE03054,45.87652,10.660074,1398
SHAPE03054,45.8765,10.660032,1399
SHAPE03054,45.876217,10.659414,1400
SHAPE03054,45.87582,10.658534,1401
SHAPE03054,45.87582,10.658534,1402
SHAPE03054,45.875656,10.658173,1403
SHAPE03054,45.87551,10.657926,1404
SHAPE03054,45.875443,10.657838,1405
SHAPE03054,45.874287,10.656346,1406
SHAPE03054,45.874092,10.656021,1407
SHAPE03054,45.873966,10.655746,1408
SHAPE03054,45.873894,10.655545,1409
SHAPE03054,45.87379,10.65515,1410
SHAPE03054,45.873642,10.654426,1411
SHAPE03054,45.87359,10.654236,1412
SHAPE03054,45.873566,10.654145,1413
SHAPE03054,45.873466,10.653913,1414
SHAPE03054,45.873386,10.653794,1415
SHAPE03054,45.873306,10.6537,1416
SHAPE03054,45.873234,10.653626,1417
SHAPE03054,45.873093,10.653483,1418
SHAPE03054,45.87299,10.653342,1419
SHAPE03054,45.872925,10.653231,1420
SHAPE03054,45.87288,10.653148,1421
SHAPE03054,45.872765,10.652889,1422
SHAPE03054,45.872456,10.652197,1423
SHAPE03054,45.872143,10.651542,1424
SHAPE03054,45.872044,10.651405,1425
SHAPE03054,45.87191,10.651307,1426
SHAPE03054,45.871616,10.651179,1427
SHAPE03054,45.871456,10.65106,1428
SHAPE03054,45.87126,10.650856,1429
SHAPE03054,45.871105,10.650597,1430
SHAPE03054,45.871017,10.650365,1431
SHAPE03054,45.870914,10.649924,1432
SHAPE03054,45.87084,10.649686,1433
SHAPE03054,45.870766,10.64954,1434
SHAPE03054,45.870678,10.649446,1435
SHAPE03054,45.87062,10.649383,1436
SHAPE03054,45.870544,10.649321,1437
SHAPE03054,45.87043,10.649258,1438
SHAPE03054,45.87027,10.649207,1439
SHAPE03054,45.870056,10.649167,1440
SHAPE03054,45.869694,10.649098,1441
SHAPE03054,45.869488,10.649051,1442
SHAPE03054,45.86928,10.648978,1443
SHAPE03054,45.86842,10.64854,1444
SHAPE03054,45.868187,10.648396,1445
SHAPE03054,45.868126,10.648355,1446
SHAPE03054,45.867897,10.648183,1447
SHAPE03054,45.86768,10.647948,1448
SHAPE03054,45.867535,10.647779,1449
SHAPE03054,45.867233,10.647435,1450
SHAPE03054,45.8671,10.64728,1451
SHAPE03054,45.866875,10.647015,1452
SHAPE03054,45.866707,10.646821,1453
SHAPE03054,45.866493,10.646577,1454
SHAPE03054,45.86634,10.646472,1455
SHAPE03054,45.866146,10.646376,1456
SHAPE03054,45.86547,10.646195,1457
SHAPE03054,45.865246,10.646121,1458
SHAPE03054,45.865013,10.646006,1459
SHAPE03054,45.8648,10.645856,1460
SHAPE03054,45.864616,10.645684,1461
SHAPE03054,45.86443,10.64547,1462
SHAPE03054,45.86434,10.645383,1463
SHAPE03054,45.864185,10.645186,1464
SHAPE03054,45.864185,10.645186,1465
SHAPE03054,45.8635,10.644315,1466
SHAPE03054,45.86325,10.643783,1467
SHAPE03054,45.86298,10.643091,1468
SHAPE03054,45.86275,10.642715,1469
SHAPE03054,45.861958,10.64176,1470
SHAPE03054,45.861668,10.641386,1471
SHAPE03054,45.861385,10.641003,1472
SHAPE03054,45.860634,10.639985,1473
SHAPE03054,45.85987,10.638899,1474
SHAPE03054,45.859665,10.638545,1475
SHAPE03054,45.859577,10.638374,1476
SHAPE03054,45.859486,10.638224,1477
SHAPE03054,45.85924,10.637903,1478
SHAPE03054,45.8591,10.637781,1479
SHAPE03054,45.858986,10.637704,1480
SHAPE03054,45.858864,10.637652,1481
SHAPE03054,45.858475,10.637542,1482
SHAPE03054,45.858074,10.637489,1483
SHAPE03054,45.857994,10.637462,1484
SHAPE03054,45.85762,10.637205,1485
SHAPE03054,45.85732,10.636986,1486
SHAPE03054,45.857067,10.636888,1487
SHAPE03054,45.855606,10.6367,1488
SHAPE03054,45.85551,10.636703,1489
SHAPE03054,45.85538,10.636743,1490
SHAPE03054,45.854992,10.636862,1491
SHAPE03054,45.854877,10.636885,1492
SHAPE03054,45.854618,10.636884,1493
SHAPE03054,45.854427,10.636835,1494
SHAPE03054,45.85379,10.636347,1495
SHAPE03054,45.8537,10.636301,1496
SHAPE03054,45.853287,10.636186,1497
SHAPE03054,45.85305,10.636052,1498
SHAPE03054,45.852432,10.635334,1499
SHAPE03054,45.85235,10.635257,1500
SHAPE03054,45.85225,10.635208,1501
SHAPE03054,45.85208,10.635153,1502
SHAPE03054,45.85188,10.635043,1503
SHAPE03054,45.851845,10.63502,1504
SHAPE03054,45.8517,10.634855,1505
SHAPE03054,45.851646,10.634793,1506
SHAPE03054,45.851524,10.634608,1507
SHAPE03054,45.85151,10.634561,1508
SHAPE03054,45.85143,10.634335,1509
SHAPE03054,45.851353,10.634119,1510
SHAPE03054,45.85127,10.634003,1511
SHAPE03054,45.851147,10.633923,1512
SHAPE03054,45.851006,10.63386,1513
SHAPE03054,45.850826,10.633803,1514
SHAPE03054,45.850704,10.633747,1515
SHAPE03054,45.85043,10.633493,1516
SHAPE03054,45.849968,10.632951,1517
SHAPE03054,45.8495,10.632392,1518
SHAPE03054,45.84904,10.631789,1519
SHAPE03054,45.84895,10.631671,1520
SHAPE03054,45.848866,10.631532,1521
SHAPE03054,45.848698,10.63116,1522
SHAPE03054,45.84855,10.630756,1523
SHAPE03054,45.84848,10.630482,1524
SHAPE03054,45.848434,10.630214,1525
SHAPE03054,45.848373,10.629805,1526
SHAPE03054,45.84834,10.629513,1527
SHAPE03054,45.848274,10.628973,1528
SHAPE03054,45.848255,10.628534,1529
SHAPE03054,45.848248,10.628109,1530
SHAPE03054,45.84825,10.627554,1531
SHAPE03054,45.84824,10.627433,1532
SHAPE03054,45.84823,10.627388,1533
SHAPE03054,45.848213,10.627327,1534
SHAPE03054,45.84816,10.627169,1535
SHAPE03054,45.848034,10.626866,1536
SHAPE03054,45.847927,10.626625,1537
SHAPE03054,45.84789,10.626575,1538
SHAPE03054,45.847847,10.626545,1539
SHAPE03054,45.847755,10.626501,1540
SHAPE03054,45.847683,10.626481,1541
SHAPE03054,45.84765,10.62647,1542
SHAPE03054,45.847614,10.626455,1543
SHAPE03054,45.847572,10.626432,1544
SHAPE03054,45.847538,10.626399,1545
SHAPE03054,45.8473,10.626084,1546
SHAPE03054,45.846977,10.62567,1547
SHAPE03054,45.846848,10.625506,1548
SHAPE03054,45.84675,10.625326,1549
SHAPE03054,45.846664,10.625137,1550
SHAPE03054,45.84661,10.62498,1551
SHAPE03054,45.846474,10.624599,1552
SHAPE03054,45.84637,10.624398,1553
SHAPE03054,45.84623,10.624147,1554
SHAPE03054,45.84611,10.623972,1555
SHAPE03054,45.846054,10.623884,1556
SHAPE03054,45.84604,10.623837,1557
SHAPE03054,45.846043,10.623793,1558
SHAPE03054,45.84605,10.623771,1559
SHAPE03054,45.84607,10.623755,1560
SHAPE03054,45.846096,10.623751,1561
SHAPE03054,45.846123,10.623766,1562
SHAPE03054,45.846153,10.623792,1563
SHAPE03054,45.84625,10.623931,1564
SHAPE03054,45.8463,10.624008,1565
SHAPE03054,45.846428,10.6242,1566
SHAPE03054,45.846462,10.624227,1567
SHAPE03054,45.846497,10.624223,1568
SHAPE03054,45.846516,10.624196,1569
SHAPE03054,45.84653,10.624132,1570
SHAPE03054,45.84652,10.624074,1571
SHAPE03054,45.84646,10.623924,1572
SHAPE03054,45.84637,10.623759,1573
SHAPE03054,45.846256,10.623563,1574
SHAPE03054,45.846123,10.623462,1575
SHAPE03054,45.845577,10.623105,1576
SHAPE03054,45.84531,10.622907,1577
SHAPE03054,45.84504,10.622688,1578
SHAPE03054,45.84468,10.622367,1579
SHAPE03054,45.844566,10.622256,1580
SHAPE03054,45.844418,10.622085,1581
SHAPE03054,45.84435,10.621986,1582
SHAPE03054,45.844296,10.621886,1583
SHAPE03054,45.84427,10.621817,1584
SHAPE03054,45.8442,10.621604,1585
SHAPE03054,45.844105,10.621261,1586
SHAPE03054,45.844074,10.621185,1587
SHAPE03054,45.844025,10.621131,1588
SHAPE03054,45.843975,10.621093,1589
SHAPE03054,45.843895,10.621049,1590
SHAPE03054,45.843853,10.621052,1591
SHAPE03054,45.84382,10.621083,1592
SHAPE03054,45.843723,10.621183,1593
SHAPE03054,45.843628,10.621281,1594
SHAPE03054,45.843533,10.621325,1595
SHAPE03054,45.843475,10.621333,1596
SHAPE03054,45.843433,10.621328,1597
SHAPE03054,45.84339,10.62132,1598
SHAPE03054,45.843327,10.621283,1599
SHAPE03054,45.843292,10.621248,1600
SHAPE03054,45.843258,10.621203,1601
SHAPE03054,45.843224,10.621143,1602
SHAPE03054,45.843193,10.621076,1603
SHAPE03054,45.843124,10.620852,1604
SHAPE03054,45.843063,10.620644,1605
SHAPE03054,45.843063,10.620644,1606
SHAPE03054,45.842896,10.620069,1607
SHAPE03054,45.84288,10.620017,1608
SHAPE03054,45.84288,10.619966,1609
SHAPE03054,45.842884,10.619932,1610
SHAPE03054,45.842896,10.6199,1611
SHAPE03054,45.842926,10.619876,1612
SHAPE03054,45.842957,10.619885,1613
SHAPE03054,45.842976,10.619896,1614
SHAPE03054,45.843014,10.619936,1615
SHAPE03054,45.843075,10.620061,1616
SHAPE03054,45.843166,10.62025,1617
SHAPE03054,45.84319,10.620283,1618
SHAPE03054,45.843227,10.620311,1619
SHAPE03054,45.843258,10.620315,1620
SHAPE03054,45.8433,10.620296,1621
SHAPE03054,45.843487,10.620106,1622
SHAPE03054,45.843506,10.620074,1623
SHAPE03054,45.843517,10.620039,1624
SHAPE03054,45.84353,10.619994,1625
SHAPE03054,45.84353,10.619948,1626
SHAPE03054,45.8435,10.619555,1627
SHAPE03054,45.84348,10.619197,1628
SHAPE03054,45.843487,10.619004,1629
SHAPE03054,45.84357,10.618404,1630
SHAPE03054,45.843674,10.61783,1631
SHAPE03054,45.84376,10.617287,1632
SHAPE03054,45.843826,10.616554,1633
SHAPE03054,45.84388,10.615822,1634
SHAPE03054,45.844013,10.614308,1635
SHAPE03054,45.844025,10.614106,1636
SHAPE03054,45.844006,10.613211,1637
SHAPE03054,45.844025,10.61288,1638
SHAPE03054,45.844055,10.612709,1639
SHAPE03054,45.8441,10.612562,1640
SHAPE03054,45.844166,10.612404,1641
SHAPE03054,45.84447,10.611864,1642
SHAPE03054,45.84453,10.611734,1643
SHAPE03054,45.84458,10.611602,1644
SHAPE03054,45.844624,10.611473,1645
SHAPE03054,45.844654,10.611336,1646
SHAPE03054,45.844685,10.611164,1647
SHAPE03054,45.844692,10.610985,1648
SHAPE03054,45.844696,10.610718,1649
SHAPE03054,45.844696,10.610475,1650
SHAPE03054,45.844707,10.610297,1651
SHAPE03054,45.844723,10.610124,1652
SHAPE03054,45.84477,10.609774,1653
SHAPE03054,45.844753,10.609509,1654
SHAPE03054,45.844715,10.609195,1655
SHAPE03054,45.844723,10.609106,1656
SHAPE03054,45.84474,10.609028,1657
SHAPE03054,45.844776,10.608943,1658
SHAPE03054,45.84481,10.608883,1659
SHAPE03054,45.84485,10.608838,1660
SHAPE03054,45.84504,10.608664,1661
SHAPE03054,45.84509,10.608596,1662
SHAPE03054,45.845123,10.608537,1663
SHAPE03054,45.845203,10.608322,1664
SHAPE03054,45.845295,10.608017,1665
SHAPE03054,45.845314,10.607898,1666
SHAPE03054,45.845333,10.607778,1667
SHAPE03054,45.845333,10.607684,1668
SHAPE03054,45.845325,10.607591,1669
SHAPE03054,45.84528,10.60708,1670
SHAPE03054,45.845203,10.6063,1671
SHAPE03054,45.845154,10.605744,1672
SHAPE03054,45.845127,10.60543,1673
SHAPE03054,45.8451,10.605121,1674
SHAPE03054,45.845108,10.604985,1675
SHAPE03054,45.845123,10.604852,1676
SHAPE03054,45.845173,10.604637,1677
SHAPE03054,45.845203,10.604487,1678
SHAPE03054,45.845207,10.604421,1679
SHAPE03054,45.845196,10.604347,1680
SHAPE03054,45.8451,10.604162,1681
SHAPE03054,45.844925,10.602932,1682
SHAPE03054,45.844944,10.602765,1683
SHAPE03054,45.84498,10.602528,1684
SHAPE03054,45.845043,10.602305,1685
SHAPE03054,45.845108,10.602169,1686
SHAPE03054,45.8453,10.601863,1687
SHAPE03054,45.84535,10.601691,1688
SHAPE03054,45.845333,10.601576,1689
SHAPE03054,45.8453,10.601352,1690
SHAPE03054,45.845234,10.601184,1691
SHAPE03054,45.845203,10.600938,1692
SHAPE03054,45.84519,10.600746,1693
SHAPE03054,45.84518,10.600695,1694
SHAPE03054,45.845173,10.600003,1695
SHAPE03054,45.845146,10.599562,1696
SHAPE03054,45.845097,10.599452,1697
SHAPE03054,45.844868,10.599117,1698
SHAPE03054,45.844635,10.598771,1699
SHAPE03054,45.844585,10.598534,1700
SHAPE03054,45.84455,10.59831,1701
SHAPE03054,45.844433,10.598097,1702
SHAPE03054,45.84425,10.597884,1703
SHAPE03054,45.844013,10.597662,1704
SHAPE03054,45.843845,10.597451,1705
SHAPE03054,45.843758,10.59736,1706
SHAPE03054,45.84366,10.597265,1707
SHAPE03054,45.843437,10.597101,1708
SHAPE03054,45.843197,10.596931,1709
SHAPE03054,45.843143,10.596835,1710
SHAPE03054,45.843067,10.59664,1711
SHAPE03054,45.84303,10.596539,1712
SHAPE03054,45.84299,10.59641,1713
SHAPE03054,45.842983,10.596292,1714
SHAPE03054,45.84298,10.596233,1715
SHAPE03054,45.84296,10.595907,1716
SHAPE03054,45.84289,10.595724,1717
SHAPE03054,45.84283,10.595584,1718
SHAPE03054,45.84277,10.595447,1719
SHAPE03054,45.84272,10.595211,1720
SHAPE03054,45.8427,10.595096,1721
SHAPE03054,45.842686,10.595015,1722
SHAPE03054,45.842648,10.594889,1723
SHAPE03054,45.84262,10.594807,1724
SHAPE03054,45.842583,10.594744,1725
SHAPE03054,45.842484,10.59463,1726
SHAPE03054,45.84241,10.59457,1727
SHAPE03054,45.842365,10.594549,1728
SHAPE03054,45.84231,10.594543,1729
SHAPE03054,45.842186,10.594518,1730
SHAPE03054,45.84214,10.594513,1731
SHAPE03054,45.84211,10.594496,1732
SHAPE03054,45.84209,10.594459,1733
SHAPE03054,45.8421,10.59441,1734
SHAPE03054,45.842106,10.594382,1735
SHAPE03054,45.84213,10.594365,1736
SHAPE03054,45.8422,10.594346,1737
SHAPE03054,45.842274,10.594355,1738
SHAPE03054,45.842342,10.594379,1739
SHAPE03054,45.84243,10.594428,1740
SHAPE03054,45.842506,10.594465,1741
SHAPE03054,45.842575,10.594519,1742
SHAPE03054,45.84267,10.594609,1743
SHAPE03054,45.84279,10.594743,1744
SHAPE03054,45.84284,10.594782,1745
SHAPE03054,45.842865,10.59479,1746
SHAPE03054,45.842873,10.594792,1747
SHAPE03054,45.842888,10.594782,1748
SHAPE03054,45.842903,10.594765,1749
SHAPE03054,45.84291,10.594734,1750
SHAPE03054,45.842907,10.594698,1751
SHAPE03054,45.84289,10.594668,1752
SHAPE03054,45.842804,10.594576,1753
SHAPE03054,45.84244,10.594232,1754
SHAPE03054,45.842365,10.594169,1755
SHAPE03054,45.842266,10.594121,1756
SHAPE03054,45.84222,10.594113,1757
SHAPE03054,45.84217,10.594106,1758
SHAPE03054,45.84203,10.594143,1759
SHAPE03054,45.84193,10.5942,1760
SHAPE03054,45.84182,10.594321,1761
SHAPE03054,45.841705,10.594401,1762
SHAPE03054,45.841606,10.594453,1763
SHAPE03054,45.841557,10.594517,1764
SHAPE03054,45.841515,10.59459,1765
SHAPE03054,45.841454,10.594792,1766
SHAPE03054,45.841396,10.594999,1767
SHAPE03054,45.84133,10.595165,1768
SHAPE03054,45.84127,10.595266,1769
SHAPE03054,45.841167,10.595378,1770
SHAPE03054,45.841114,10.595417,1771
SHAPE03054,45.84106,10.595437,1772
SHAPE03054,45.84097,10.595462,1773
SHAPE03054,45.840878,10.595469,1774
SHAPE03054,45.840816,10.595457,1775
SHAPE03054,45.840775,10.595428,1776
SHAPE03054,45.840736,10.595357,1777
SHAPE03054,45.840702,10.595228,1778
SHAPE03054,45.840553,10.59436,1779
SHAPE03054,45.84053,10.594126,1780
SHAPE03054,45.840473,10.593739,1781
SHAPE03054,45.84044,10.593393,1782
SHAPE03054,45.840427,10.593122,1783
SHAPE03054,45.84045,10.592782,1784
SHAPE03054,45.84045,10.592522,1785
SHAPE03054,45.840416,10.592256,1786
SHAPE03054,45.840347,10.591959,1787
SHAPE03054,45.840282,10.59164,1788
SHAPE03054,45.8403,10.591458,1789
SHAPE03054,45.840378,10.591095,1790
SHAPE03054,45.840385,10.590964,1791
SHAPE03054,45.840378,10.590828,1792
SHAPE03054,45.840305,10.590623,1793
SHAPE03054,45.84019,10.590376,1794
SHAPE03054,45.84012,10.59018,1795
SHAPE03054,45.840107,10.590024,1796
SHAPE03054,45.840153,10.589878,1797
SHAPE03054,45.840218,10.589758,1798
SHAPE03054,45.840286,10.589681,1799
SHAPE03054,45.8404,10.589539,1800
SHAPE03054,45.840534,10.589164,1801
SHAPE03054,45.840607,10.588911,1802
SHAPE03054,45.840607,10.588652,1803
SHAPE03054,45.8406,10.587958,1804
SHAPE03054,45.84055,10.587617,1805
SHAPE03054,45.84046,10.587315,1806
SHAPE03054,45.840385,10.586899,1807
SHAPE03054,45.840374,10.586596,1808
SHAPE03054,45.840374,10.586364,1809
SHAPE03054,45.84039,10.586307,1810
SHAPE03054,45.840424,10.586268,1811
SHAPE03054,45.840454,10.586271,1812
SHAPE03054,45.840473,10.586301,1813
SHAPE03054,45.8405,10.586424,1814
SHAPE03054,45.840515,10.586604,1815
SHAPE03054,45.840553,10.586978,1816
SHAPE03054,45.840576,10.587141,1817
SHAPE03054,45.84059,10.58718,1818
SHAPE03054,45.84061,10.58721,1819
SHAPE03054,45.84064,10.587229,1820
SHAPE03054,45.840668,10.587234,1821
SHAPE03054,45.8407,10.587224,1822
SHAPE03054,45.840725,10.587201,1823
SHAPE03054,45.840744,10.587168,1824
SHAPE03054,45.840755,10.587128,1825
SHAPE03054,45.840755,10.587084,1826
SHAPE03054,45.84072,10.586752,1827
SHAPE03054,45.840668,10.586155,1828
SHAPE03054,45.840637,10.585762,1829
SHAPE03054,45.840637,10.585451,1830
SHAPE03054,45.840652,10.585105,1831
SHAPE03054,45.84072,10.584495,1832
SHAPE03054,45.840736,10.583662,1833
SHAPE03054,45.840767,10.583297,1834
SHAPE03054,45.84087,10.582731,1835
SHAPE03054,45.841038,10.58215,1836
SHAPE03054,45.841106,10.5821,1837
SHAPE03054,45.84116,10.582153,1838
SHAPE03054,45.84117,10.582244,1839
SHAPE03054,45.841164,10.582355,1840
SHAPE03054,45.84115,10.58252,1841
SHAPE03054,45.841118,10.58284,1842
SHAPE03054,45.841095,10.583118,1843
SHAPE03054,45.841103,10.583332,1844
SHAPE03054,45.841125,10.583552,1845
SHAPE03054,45.841194,10.583797,1846
SHAPE03054,45.84124,10.583923,1847
SHAPE03054,45.84129,10.58403,1848
SHAPE03054,45.84138,10.584129,1849
SHAPE03054,45.841473,10.58419,1850
SHAPE03054,45.841568,10.584238,1851
SHAPE03054,45.84167,10.58426,1852
SHAPE03054,45.841854,10.584274,1853
SHAPE03054,45.84194,10.584281,1854
SHAPE03054,45.84225,10.584297,1855
SHAPE03054,45.84231,10.584291,1856
SHAPE03054,45.84249,10.584206,1857
SHAPE03054,45.84307,10.583933,1858
SHAPE03054,45.844208,10.58341,1859
SHAPE03054,45.844753,10.583159,1860
SHAPE03054,45.845093,10.583003,1861
SHAPE03054,45.845554,10.582796,1862
SHAPE03054,45.846,10.582595,1863
SHAPE03054,45.846497,10.582365,1864
SHAPE03054,45.846508,10.58236,1865
SHAPE03054,45.846508,10.58236,1866
SHAPE03054,45.846573,10.582334,1867
SHAPE03054,45.846687,10.582286,1868
SHAPE03054,45.846764,10.582255,1869
SHAPE03054,45.846886,10.582176,1870
SHAPE03054,45.846962,10.582102,1871
SHAPE03054,45.847076,10.581981,1872
SHAPE03054,45.847126,10.581932,1873
SHAPE03054,45.84745,10.58161,1874
SHAPE03054,45.847702,10.581319,1875
SHAPE03054,45.847748,10.581213,1876
SHAPE03054,45.84778,10.581132,1877
SHAPE03054,45.84781,10.581049,1878
SHAPE03054,45.847843,10.580965,1879
SHAPE03054,45.84794,10.580639,1880
SHAPE03054,45.84803,10.580224,1881
SHAPE03054,45.848038,10.580168,1882
SHAPE03054,45.848053,10.580083,1883
SHAPE03054,45.848076,10.580008,1884
SHAPE03054,45.84813,10.579852,1885
SHAPE03054,45.84814,10.579819,1886
SHAPE03054,45.848255,10.579477,1887
SHAPE03054,45.848312,10.579231,1888
SHAPE03054,45.84834,10.579045,1889
SHAPE03054,45.84838,10.578966,1890
SHAPE03054,45.848404,10.57892,1891
SHAPE03054,45.848564,10.578662,1892
SHAPE03054,45.848713,10.578465,1893
SHAPE03054,45.848816,10.578246,1894
SHAPE03054,45.848858,10.578148,1895
SHAPE03055,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03055,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE03055,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE03055,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE03055,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE03055,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE03055,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE03055,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE03055,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE03055,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE03055,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE03055,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE03055,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE03055,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE03055,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE03055,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE03055,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE03055,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE03055,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE03055,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE03055,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE03055,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE03055,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE03055,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE03055,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE03055,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE03055,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE03055,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE03055,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE03055,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE03055,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE03055,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE03055,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE03055,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE03055,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE03055,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE03055,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE03055,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE03055,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE03055,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE03055,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE03055,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE03055,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE03055,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE03055,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE03055,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE03055,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE03055,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE03055,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE03055,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE03055,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE03055,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE03055,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE03055,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE03055,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE03055,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE03055,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE03055,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE03055,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE03055,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE03055,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE03055,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE03055,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE03055,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE03055,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE03055,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE03055,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE03055,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE03055,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE03055,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE03055,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE03055,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE03055,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE03055,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE03055,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE03055,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE03055,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE03055,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE03055,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE03055,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE03055,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE03055,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE03055,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE03055,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE03055,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE03055,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE03055,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE03055,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE03055,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE03055,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE03055,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE03055,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE03055,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE03055,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE03055,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE03055,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE03055,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE03055,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE03055,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE03055,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE03055,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE03055,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE03055,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE03055,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE03055,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE03055,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE03055,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE03055,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE03055,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE03055,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE03055,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE03055,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE03055,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE03055,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE03055,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE03055,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE03055,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE03055,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE03055,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE03055,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE03055,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE03055,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE03055,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE03055,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE03055,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE03055,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE03055,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE03055,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE03055,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE03055,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE03055,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE03055,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE03055,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE03055,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE03055,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE03055,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE03055,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE03055,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE03055,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE03055,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE03055,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE03055,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE03055,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE03055,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE03055,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE03055,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE03055,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE03055,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE03055,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE03055,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE03055,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE03055,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE03055,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE03055,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE03055,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE03055,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE03055,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE03055,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE03055,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE03055,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE03055,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE03055,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE03055,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE03055,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE03055,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE03055,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE03055,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE03055,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE03055,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE03055,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE03055,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE03055,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE03055,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE03055,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE03055,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE03055,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE03055,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE03055,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE03055,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE03055,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE03055,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE03055,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE03055,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE03055,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE03055,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE03055,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE03055,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE03055,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE03055,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE03055,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE03055,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE03055,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE03055,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE03055,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE03055,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE03055,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE03055,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE03055,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE03055,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE03055,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE03055,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE03055,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE03055,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE03055,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE03055,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE03055,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE03055,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE03055,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE03055,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE03055,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE03055,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE03055,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE03055,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE03055,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE03055,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE03055,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE03055,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE03055,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE03055,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE03055,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE03055,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE03055,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE03055,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE03055,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE03055,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE03055,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE03055,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE03055,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE03055,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE03055,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE03055,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE03055,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE03055,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE03055,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE03055,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE03055,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE03055,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE03055,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE03055,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE03055,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE03055,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE03055,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE03055,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE03055,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE03055,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE03055,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE03055,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE03055,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE03055,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE03055,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE03055,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE03055,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE03055,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE03055,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE03055,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE03055,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE03055,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE03055,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE03055,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE03055,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE03055,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE03055,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE03055,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE03055,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE03055,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE03055,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE03055,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE03055,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE03055,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE03055,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE03055,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE03055,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE03055,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE03055,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE03055,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE03055,46.086742,11.069304,276
SHAPE03055,46.086926,11.069048,277
SHAPE03055,46.08874,11.065852,278
SHAPE03055,46.090313,11.062442,279
SHAPE03055,46.090836,11.061296,280
SHAPE03055,46.090977,11.060944,281
SHAPE03055,46.091133,11.060573,282
SHAPE03055,46.091248,11.060234,283
SHAPE03055,46.090927,11.060819,284
SHAPE03055,46.090668,11.061371,285
SHAPE03055,46.090458,11.061607,286
SHAPE03055,46.09035,11.061761,287
SHAPE03055,46.090088,11.062244,288
SHAPE03055,46.08976,11.062804,289
SHAPE03055,46.08964,11.063057,290
SHAPE03055,46.089546,11.063225,291
SHAPE03055,46.089146,11.063959,292
SHAPE03055,46.08884,11.064502,293
SHAPE03055,46.088615,11.064903,294
SHAPE03055,46.088573,11.064984,295
SHAPE03055,46.088573,11.064984,296
SHAPE03055,46.088615,11.064903,297
SHAPE03055,46.08884,11.064502,298
SHAPE03055,46.089146,11.063959,299
SHAPE03055,46.089546,11.063225,300
SHAPE03055,46.08966,11.063154,301
SHAPE03055,46.08981,11.063066,302
SHAPE03055,46.090004,11.062982,303
SHAPE03055,46.090206,11.062874,304
SHAPE03055,46.090305,11.062773,305
SHAPE03055,46.090397,11.062678,306
SHAPE03055,46.09053,11.06249,307
SHAPE03055,46.090656,11.062288,308
SHAPE03055,46.090744,11.062155,309
SHAPE03055,46.090855,11.061988,310
SHAPE03055,46.090946,11.061835,311
SHAPE03055,46.090973,11.061698,312
SHAPE03055,46.090958,11.061583,313
SHAPE03055,46.0909,11.061414,314
SHAPE03055,46.09089,11.061304,315
SHAPE03055,46.091076,11.060846,316
SHAPE03055,46.091133,11.060573,317
SHAPE03055,46.091248,11.060234,318
SHAPE03055,46.09165,11.059174,319
SHAPE03055,46.092175,11.057959,320
SHAPE03055,46.09244,11.057434,321
SHAPE03055,46.092495,11.057114,322
SHAPE03055,46.09246,11.056797,323
SHAPE03055,46.092327,11.056486,324
SHAPE03055,46.09195,11.055796,325
SHAPE03055,46.09163,11.055227,326
SHAPE03055,46.09157,11.05511,327
SHAPE03055,46.09157,11.05511,328
SHAPE03055,46.09145,11.054865,329
SHAPE03055,46.091503,11.054675,330
SHAPE03055,46.09149,11.054535,331
SHAPE03055,46.091446,11.054475,332
SHAPE03055,46.09123,11.054378,333
SHAPE03055,46.090206,11.053212,334
SHAPE03055,46.08842,11.051862,335
SHAPE03055,46.08773,11.051332,336
SHAPE03055,46.08701,11.050769,337
SHAPE03055,46.086445,11.050395,338
SHAPE03055,46.085747,11.04973,339
SHAPE03055,46.085682,11.04966,340
SHAPE03055,46.085686,11.049561,341
SHAPE03055,46.085754,11.049513,342
SHAPE03055,46.08586,11.049526,343
SHAPE03055,46.08687,11.049883,344
SHAPE03055,46.087177,11.049943,345
SHAPE03055,46.087303,11.049917,346
SHAPE03055,46.08743,11.049849,347
SHAPE03055,46.087505,11.049728,348
SHAPE03055,46.08756,11.049591,349
SHAPE03055,46.087593,11.049437,350
SHAPE03055,46.087654,11.04917,351
SHAPE03055,46.08776,11.048471,352
SHAPE03055,46.087868,11.047894,353
SHAPE03055,46.08793,11.047668,354
SHAPE03055,46.087975,11.047553,355
SHAPE03055,46.08803,11.04748,356
SHAPE03055,46.088123,11.047402,357
SHAPE03055,46.08823,11.047359,358
SHAPE03055,46.08839,11.047351,359
SHAPE03055,46.088566,11.047379,360
SHAPE03055,46.088814,11.047516,361
SHAPE03055,46.088997,11.047627,362
SHAPE03055,46.088997,11.047627,363
SHAPE03055,46.089523,11.047895,364
SHAPE03055,46.09029,11.048284,365
SHAPE03055,46.090504,11.048334,366
SHAPE03055,46.09107,11.048352,367
SHAPE03055,46.091198,11.048343,368
SHAPE03055,46.091618,11.048303,369
SHAPE03055,46.09182,11.048244,370
SHAPE03055,46.09201,11.048157,371
SHAPE03055,46.09217,11.04805,372
SHAPE03055,46.09237,11.047912,373
SHAPE03055,46.092678,11.047596,374
SHAPE03055,46.093185,11.047153,375
SHAPE03055,46.093338,11.047053,376
SHAPE03055,46.09353,11.046966,377
SHAPE03055,46.094063,11.046899,378
SHAPE03055,46.0945,11.046835,379
SHAPE03055,46.0946,11.046832,380
SHAPE03055,46.09472,11.046837,381
SHAPE03055,46.09547,11.046943,382
SHAPE03055,46.095997,11.04702,383
SHAPE03055,46.096245,11.047054,384
SHAPE03055,46.096344,11.047017,385
SHAPE03055,46.09644,11.046944,386
SHAPE03055,46.096565,11.046724,387
SHAPE03055,46.096684,11.046481,388
SHAPE03055,46.09683,11.046207,389
SHAPE03055,46.097042,11.045876,390
SHAPE03055,46.097313,11.045448,391
SHAPE03055,46.097404,11.045303,392
SHAPE03055,46.09754,11.045062,393
SHAPE03055,46.097584,11.044982,394
SHAPE03055,46.09771,11.044754,395
SHAPE03055,46.097733,11.044721,396
SHAPE03055,46.097733,11.044721,397
SHAPE03055,46.09786,11.044531,398
SHAPE03055,46.097904,11.044481,399
SHAPE03055,46.097973,11.044405,400
SHAPE03055,46.098,11.044376,401
SHAPE03055,46.098183,11.044167,402
SHAPE03055,46.09826,11.044025,403
SHAPE03055,46.098278,11.043966,404
SHAPE03055,46.098297,11.043763,405
SHAPE03055,46.09829,11.043578,406
SHAPE03055,46.09829,11.043402,407
SHAPE03055,46.098312,11.043223,408
SHAPE03055,46.098385,11.043063,409
SHAPE03055,46.09851,11.042945,410
SHAPE03055,46.098785,11.042733,411
SHAPE03055,46.098904,11.042707,412
SHAPE03055,46.099022,11.042586,413
SHAPE03055,46.09906,11.042539,414
SHAPE03055,46.09906,11.042539,415
SHAPE03055,46.099163,11.04241,416
SHAPE03055,46.09928,11.042214,417
SHAPE03055,46.099377,11.042006,418
SHAPE03055,46.099586,11.041522,419
SHAPE03055,46.09968,11.041205,420
SHAPE03055,46.09971,11.041117,421
SHAPE03055,46.099747,11.040873,422
SHAPE03055,46.099754,11.040723,423
SHAPE03055,46.09973,11.040442,424
SHAPE03055,46.09969,11.040125,425
SHAPE03055,46.09969,11.039906,426
SHAPE03055,46.099716,11.039792,427
SHAPE03055,46.09979,11.03963,428
SHAPE03055,46.099895,11.039403,429
SHAPE03055,46.10004,11.039101,430
SHAPE03055,46.10013,11.038887,431
SHAPE03055,46.100166,11.038757,432
SHAPE03055,46.100224,11.038413,433
SHAPE03055,46.100243,11.038033,434
SHAPE03055,46.100277,11.037557,435
SHAPE03055,46.100338,11.037204,436
SHAPE03055,46.100372,11.037012,437
SHAPE03055,46.10038,11.036854,438
SHAPE03055,46.10037,11.036705,439
SHAPE03055,46.100292,11.036488,440
SHAPE03055,46.1002,11.036303,441
SHAPE03055,46.100136,11.036118,442
SHAPE03055,46.100075,11.035874,443
SHAPE03055,46.099987,11.035631,444
SHAPE03055,46.0999,11.035436,445
SHAPE03055,46.099876,11.035375,446
SHAPE03055,46.09983,11.035266,447
SHAPE03055,46.099827,11.035088,448
SHAPE03055,46.09986,11.034873,449
SHAPE03055,46.09987,11.034729,450
SHAPE03055,46.09984,11.034539,451
SHAPE03055,46.099773,11.034336,452
SHAPE03055,46.099674,11.034069,453
SHAPE03055,46.09956,11.033757,454
SHAPE03055,46.099472,11.033401,455
SHAPE03055,46.099426,11.03297,456
SHAPE03055,46.09942,11.032619,457
SHAPE03055,46.09942,11.032598,458
SHAPE03055,46.09942,11.032598,459
SHAPE03055,46.09942,11.032564,460
SHAPE03055,46.099426,11.032269,461
SHAPE03055,46.099438,11.032089,462
SHAPE03055,46.09945,11.031839,463
SHAPE03055,46.09949,11.031042,464
SHAPE03055,46.099518,11.030663,465
SHAPE03055,46.099506,11.030374,466
SHAPE03055,46.099476,11.030131,467
SHAPE03055,46.099297,11.029082,468
SHAPE03055,46.099236,11.02886,469
SHAPE03055,46.09913,11.028522,470
SHAPE03055,46.099106,11.028402,471
SHAPE03055,46.099106,11.028234,472
SHAPE03055,46.099117,11.028055,473
SHAPE03055,46.099144,11.027795,474
SHAPE03055,46.099167,11.027414,475
SHAPE03055,46.099174,11.027222,476
SHAPE03055,46.099163,11.02705,477
SHAPE03055,46.099133,11.026881,478
SHAPE03055,46.09909,11.026701,479
SHAPE03055,46.099014,11.026352,480
SHAPE03055,46.098904,11.025906,481
SHAPE03055,46.09885,11.025673,482
SHAPE03055,46.09882,11.025363,483
SHAPE03055,46.098755,11.024592,484
SHAPE03055,46.098705,11.024103,485
SHAPE03055,46.098682,11.02387,486
SHAPE03055,46.098667,11.023692,487
SHAPE03055,46.098644,11.02352,488
SHAPE03055,46.098537,11.023127,489
SHAPE03055,46.098415,11.022734,490
SHAPE03055,46.098396,11.022708,491
SHAPE03055,46.098396,11.022708,492
SHAPE03055,46.098362,11.022655,493
SHAPE03055,46.09835,11.022641,494
SHAPE03055,46.09767,11.021635,495
SHAPE03055,46.097584,11.021532,496
SHAPE03055,46.0975,11.021438,497
SHAPE03055,46.09742,11.021324,498
SHAPE03055,46.09741,11.021305,499
SHAPE03055,46.09706,11.020754,500
SHAPE03055,46.09696,11.020601,501
SHAPE03055,46.096916,11.020546,502
SHAPE03055,46.09684,11.020468,503
SHAPE03055,46.096497,11.020221,504
SHAPE03055,46.096478,11.020205,505
SHAPE03055,46.096264,11.020111,506
SHAPE03055,46.096035,11.019996,507
SHAPE03055,46.0958,11.019863,508
SHAPE03055,46.09567,11.019776,509
SHAPE03055,46.09558,11.01971,510
SHAPE03055,46.095547,11.019686,511
SHAPE03055,46.095436,11.019572,512
SHAPE03055,46.095383,11.019464,513
SHAPE03055,46.095333,11.019309,514
SHAPE03055,46.095303,11.019108,515
SHAPE03055,46.095276,11.018977,516
SHAPE03055,46.095238,11.018852,517
SHAPE03055,46.09519,11.018753,518
SHAPE03055,46.095135,11.01867,519
SHAPE03055,46.095047,11.018588,520
SHAPE03055,46.094925,11.018517,521
SHAPE03055,46.094242,11.018173,522
SHAPE03055,46.093777,11.017835,523
SHAPE03055,46.0937,11.017755,524
SHAPE03055,46.09362,11.017631,525
SHAPE03055,46.09353,11.017431,526
SHAPE03055,46.09344,11.017268,527
SHAPE03055,46.09337,11.017171,528
SHAPE03055,46.09324,11.01707,529
SHAPE03055,46.093098,11.016985,530
SHAPE03055,46.093147,11.0169,531
SHAPE03055,46.09322,11.016865,532
SHAPE03055,46.09329,11.016875,533
SHAPE03055,46.09339,11.0169,534
SHAPE03055,46.09355,11.016934,535
SHAPE03055,46.09355,11.016934,536
SHAPE03055,46.09372,11.016972,537
SHAPE03055,46.093918,11.017032,538
SHAPE03055,46.094074,11.017129,539
SHAPE03055,46.09435,11.017301,540
SHAPE03055,46.09462,11.017414,541
SHAPE03055,46.09477,11.017465,542
SHAPE03055,46.09498,11.017508,543
SHAPE03055,46.09525,11.017573,544
SHAPE03055,46.09542,11.017598,545
SHAPE03055,46.095642,11.017597,546
SHAPE03055,46.095882,11.017584,547
SHAPE03055,46.09606,11.017632,548
SHAPE03055,46.096107,11.017661,549
SHAPE03055,46.096497,11.017903,550
SHAPE03055,46.096615,11.017999,551
SHAPE03055,46.09667,11.01804,552
SHAPE03055,46.09667,11.01804,553
SHAPE03055,46.096844,11.018179,554
SHAPE03055,46.097008,11.018352,555
SHAPE03055,46.097313,11.018569,556
SHAPE03055,46.097466,11.018686,557
SHAPE03055,46.09757,11.018831,558
SHAPE03055,46.097702,11.018978,559
SHAPE03055,46.09779,11.018995,560
SHAPE03055,46.098057,11.019012,561
SHAPE03055,46.098248,11.018972,562
SHAPE03055,46.09824,11.019098,563
SHAPE03055,46.098537,11.019114,564
SHAPE03055,46.098396,11.019028,565
SHAPE03055,46.098293,11.01899,566
SHAPE03055,46.098293,11.01899,567
SHAPE03055,46.098248,11.018972,568
SHAPE03055,46.09824,11.019098,569
SHAPE03055,46.098537,11.019114,570
SHAPE03055,46.09866,11.0192,571
SHAPE03055,46.09881,11.019299,572
SHAPE03055,46.09903,11.019444,573
SHAPE03055,46.09922,11.019588,574
SHAPE03055,46.099274,11.019642,575
SHAPE03055,46.099403,11.01978,576
SHAPE03055,46.099506,11.019889,577
SHAPE03055,46.099712,11.020109,578
SHAPE03055,46.09977,11.020172,579
SHAPE03055,46.09994,11.02041,580
SHAPE03055,46.100056,11.020675,581
SHAPE03055,46.10019,11.021084,582
SHAPE03055,46.10027,11.021358,583
SHAPE03055,46.10031,11.021531,584
SHAPE03055,46.100376,11.021685,585
SHAPE03055,46.10049,11.021917,586
SHAPE03055,46.10064,11.022231,587
SHAPE03055,46.10075,11.022457,588
SHAPE03055,46.100826,11.022528,589
SHAPE03055,46.100945,11.022546,590
SHAPE03055,46.10114,11.022595,591
SHAPE03055,46.101276,11.022645,592
SHAPE03055,46.10151,11.022729,593
SHAPE03055,46.101772,11.022865,594
SHAPE03055,46.102146,11.023157,595
SHAPE03055,46.102497,11.023319,596
SHAPE03055,46.10265,11.023402,597
SHAPE03055,46.102947,11.023666,598
SHAPE03055,46.10313,11.023767,599
SHAPE03055,46.103523,11.023868,600
SHAPE03055,46.10368,11.023947,601
SHAPE03055,46.10394,11.024153,602
SHAPE03055,46.104084,11.024248,603
SHAPE03055,46.104164,11.024294,604
SHAPE03055,46.10441,11.024355,605
SHAPE03055,46.104603,11.024468,606
SHAPE03055,46.10475,11.024607,607
SHAPE03055,46.10495,11.024824,608
SHAPE03055,46.10507,11.024936,609
SHAPE03055,46.10524,11.02506,610
SHAPE03055,46.105274,11.025084,611
SHAPE03055,46.105576,11.025485,612
SHAPE03055,46.105877,11.025887,613
SHAPE03055,46.105988,11.026042,614
SHAPE03055,46.10602,11.026092,615
SHAPE03055,46.10604,11.02616,616
SHAPE03055,46.10606,11.026229,617
SHAPE03055,46.106075,11.026372,618
SHAPE03055,46.1061,11.02654,619
SHAPE03055,46.1061,11.02654,620
SHAPE03055,46.10616,11.026986,621
SHAPE03055,46.106182,11.027146,622
SHAPE03055,46.10622,11.027727,623
SHAPE03055,46.106224,11.027814,624
SHAPE03055,46.10628,11.027981,625
SHAPE03055,46.106354,11.028126,626
SHAPE03055,46.106777,11.028934,627
SHAPE03055,46.10686,11.029101,628
SHAPE03055,46.106884,11.029181,629
SHAPE03055,46.1069,11.029293,630
SHAPE03055,46.106888,11.029437,631
SHAPE03055,46.10682,11.029823,632
SHAPE03055,46.10648,11.031017,633
SHAPE03055,46.106403,11.031481,634
SHAPE03055,46.10634,11.031645,635
SHAPE03055,46.106182,11.03179,636
SHAPE03055,46.106083,11.031962,637
SHAPE03055,46.106083,11.032077,638
SHAPE03055,46.10611,11.032195,639
SHAPE03055,46.10629,11.032541,640
SHAPE03055,46.106384,11.032769,641
SHAPE03055,46.106564,11.032882,642
SHAPE03055,46.10681,11.033105,643
SHAPE03055,46.10719,11.033321,644
SHAPE03055,46.10747,11.033427,645
SHAPE03055,46.107777,11.03348,646
SHAPE03055,46.107777,11.03348,647
SHAPE03055,46.107853,11.033492,648
SHAPE03055,46.10822,11.033518,649
SHAPE03055,46.108307,11.033558,650
SHAPE03055,46.10837,11.03362,651
SHAPE03055,46.108406,11.033678,652
SHAPE03055,46.108433,11.033751,653
SHAPE03055,46.108448,11.033818,654
SHAPE03055,46.10845,11.033894,655
SHAPE03055,46.108444,11.03397,656
SHAPE03055,46.108406,11.034136,657
SHAPE03055,46.108326,11.034307,658
SHAPE03055,46.10821,11.034551,659
SHAPE03055,46.10819,11.034603,660
SHAPE03055,46.10812,11.034781,661
SHAPE03055,46.108078,11.034961,662
SHAPE03055,46.108067,11.035169,663
SHAPE03055,46.108112,11.035464,664
SHAPE03055,46.10821,11.035835,665
SHAPE03055,46.10824,11.035933,666
SHAPE03055,46.10824,11.035933,667
SHAPE03055,46.10828,11.036103,668
SHAPE03055,46.10832,11.036206,669
SHAPE03055,46.10842,11.036478,670
SHAPE03055,46.10852,11.036712,671
SHAPE03055,46.10863,11.036851,672
SHAPE03055,46.108795,11.037178,673
SHAPE03055,46.108944,11.037486,674
SHAPE03055,46.108982,11.03758,675
SHAPE03055,46.10904,11.03766,676
SHAPE03055,46.1091,11.037733,677
SHAPE03055,46.10917,11.037789,678
SHAPE03055,46.109215,11.037815,679
SHAPE03055,46.109585,11.037858,680
SHAPE03055,46.109753,11.037922,681
SHAPE03055,46.109837,11.037882,682
SHAPE03055,46.109978,11.037835,683
SHAPE03055,46.110176,11.037793,684
SHAPE03055,46.110207,11.037786,685
SHAPE03055,46.110302,11.037789,686
SHAPE03055,46.11036,11.037803,687
SHAPE03055,46.110405,11.037816,688
SHAPE03055,46.11051,11.037868,689
SHAPE03055,46.110615,11.038008,690
SHAPE03055,46.110695,11.038093,691
SHAPE03055,46.11077,11.038142,692
SHAPE03055,46.110752,11.038254,693
SHAPE03055,46.110752,11.038254,694
SHAPE03055,46.11077,11.038142,695
SHAPE03055,46.110695,11.038093,696
SHAPE03055,46.110615,11.038008,697
SHAPE03055,46.11051,11.037868,698
SHAPE03055,46.110405,11.037816,699
SHAPE03055,46.11036,11.037803,700
SHAPE03055,46.110302,11.037789,701
SHAPE03055,46.110207,11.037786,702
SHAPE03055,46.110176,11.037793,703
SHAPE03055,46.109978,11.037835,704
SHAPE03055,46.109837,11.037882,705
SHAPE03055,46.109753,11.037922,706
SHAPE03055,46.109657,11.037886,707
SHAPE03055,46.109657,11.037886,708
SHAPE03055,46.109585,11.037858,709
SHAPE03055,46.109215,11.037815,710
SHAPE03055,46.10917,11.037789,711
SHAPE03055,46.1091,11.037733,712
SHAPE03055,46.10904,11.03766,713
SHAPE03055,46.108982,11.03758,714
SHAPE03055,46.108944,11.037486,715
SHAPE03055,46.108795,11.037178,716
SHAPE03055,46.10863,11.036851,717
SHAPE03055,46.10852,11.036712,718
SHAPE03055,46.10842,11.036478,719
SHAPE03055,46.10837,11.036485,720
SHAPE03055,46.108265,11.036481,721
SHAPE03055,46.108097,11.037159,722
SHAPE03055,46.108044,11.037472,723
SHAPE03055,46.10786,11.038486,724
SHAPE03055,46.10772,11.039233,725
SHAPE03055,46.107697,11.039335,726
SHAPE03055,46.107567,11.039883,727
SHAPE03055,46.107464,11.040109,728
SHAPE03055,46.107376,11.04024,729
SHAPE03055,46.10735,11.04034,730
SHAPE03055,46.107346,11.040427,731
SHAPE03055,46.107365,11.040519,732
SHAPE03055,46.107388,11.040621,733
SHAPE03055,46.10767,11.041361,734
SHAPE03055,46.10781,11.041673,735
SHAPE03055,46.10794,11.041975,736
SHAPE03055,46.10806,11.042166,737
SHAPE03055,46.108185,11.042343,738
SHAPE03055,46.108406,11.042636,739
SHAPE03055,46.108543,11.042726,740
SHAPE03055,46.10862,11.042756,741
SHAPE03055,46.10874,11.042789,742
SHAPE03055,46.108894,11.04283,743
SHAPE03055,46.108944,11.042853,744
SHAPE03055,46.108944,11.042853,745
SHAPE03055,46.108994,11.042877,746
SHAPE03055,46.10911,11.042985,747
SHAPE03055,46.109524,11.043484,748
SHAPE03055,46.11029,11.044433,749
SHAPE03055,46.110573,11.044673,750
SHAPE03055,46.111202,11.045091,751
SHAPE03055,46.111324,11.045171,752
SHAPE03055,46.111374,11.045205,753
SHAPE03055,46.11152,11.045341,754
SHAPE03055,46.11153,11.045357,755
SHAPE03055,46.111687,11.04557,756
SHAPE03055,46.111935,11.045966,757
SHAPE03055,46.11204,11.046139,758
SHAPE03055,46.11204,11.046139,759
SHAPE03055,46.112286,11.046526,760
SHAPE03055,46.112484,11.04684,761
SHAPE03055,46.112865,11.047441,762
SHAPE03055,46.112957,11.047546,763
SHAPE03055,46.113518,11.048205,764
SHAPE03055,46.113735,11.048474,765
SHAPE03055,46.11491,11.050092,766
SHAPE03055,46.115345,11.050741,767
SHAPE03055,46.115696,11.051244,768
SHAPE03055,46.116314,11.052132,769
SHAPE03055,46.116493,11.052394,770
SHAPE03055,46.116684,11.052643,771
SHAPE03055,46.117004,11.052921,772
SHAPE03055,46.11732,11.053166,773
SHAPE03055,46.11749,11.053347,774
SHAPE03055,46.117546,11.053428,775
SHAPE03055,46.11773,11.05369,776
SHAPE03055,46.11787,11.053879,777
SHAPE03055,46.118073,11.054068,778
SHAPE03055,46.118206,11.054168,779
SHAPE03055,46.118446,11.054346,780
SHAPE03055,46.118843,11.054608,781
SHAPE03055,46.11907,11.054754,782
SHAPE03055,46.119465,11.05496,783
SHAPE03055,46.120026,11.055098,784
SHAPE03055,46.120064,11.055118,785
SHAPE03055,46.120415,11.055326,786
SHAPE03055,46.1206,11.055466,787
SHAPE03055,46.120716,11.055582,788
SHAPE03055,46.120808,11.055706,789
SHAPE03055,46.12092,11.055904,790
SHAPE03055,46.121056,11.056078,791
SHAPE03055,46.121204,11.05615,792
SHAPE03055,46.121487,11.056187,793
SHAPE03055,46.121834,11.056395,794
SHAPE03055,46.121975,11.056488,795
SHAPE03055,46.122158,11.056688,796
SHAPE03055,46.122272,11.056878,797
SHAPE03055,46.12238,11.057079,798
SHAPE03055,46.12249,11.057251,799
SHAPE03055,46.122566,11.057364,800
SHAPE03055,46.12281,11.057687,801
SHAPE03055,46.123043,11.058009,802
SHAPE03055,46.123566,11.058586,803
SHAPE03055,46.124073,11.059201,804
SHAPE03055,46.124302,11.059558,805
SHAPE03055,46.124485,11.059783,806
SHAPE03055,46.124657,11.059968,807
SHAPE03055,46.12485,11.060256,808
SHAPE03055,46.125057,11.060539,809
SHAPE03055,46.125313,11.060788,810
SHAPE03055,46.125393,11.060801,811
SHAPE03055,46.125824,11.061007,812
SHAPE03055,46.125965,11.061017,813
SHAPE03055,46.126205,11.061089,814
SHAPE03055,46.126328,11.061119,815
SHAPE03055,46.12654,11.061157,816
SHAPE03055,46.126766,11.061178,817
SHAPE03055,46.12704,11.061265,818
SHAPE03055,46.12725,11.06135,819
SHAPE03055,46.12747,11.061367,820
SHAPE03055,46.127834,11.061368,821
SHAPE03055,46.127846,11.061368,822
SHAPE03055,46.12792,11.061471,823
SHAPE03056,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03056,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE03056,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE03056,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE03056,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE03056,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE03056,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE03056,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE03056,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE03056,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE03056,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE03056,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE03056,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE03056,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE03056,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE03056,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE03056,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE03056,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE03056,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE03056,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE03056,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE03056,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE03056,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE03056,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE03056,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE03056,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE03056,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE03056,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE03056,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE03056,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE03056,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE03056,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE03056,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE03056,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE03056,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE03056,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE03056,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE03056,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE03056,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE03056,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE03056,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE03056,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE03056,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE03056,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE03056,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE03056,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE03056,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE03056,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE03056,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE03056,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE03056,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE03056,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE03056,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE03056,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE03056,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE03056,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE03056,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE03056,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE03056,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE03056,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE03056,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE03056,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE03056,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE03056,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE03056,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE03056,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE03056,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE03056,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE03056,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE03056,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE03056,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE03056,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE03056,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE03056,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE03056,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE03056,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE03056,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE03056,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE03056,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE03056,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE03056,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE03056,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE03056,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE03056,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE03056,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE03056,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE03056,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE03056,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE03056,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE03056,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE03056,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE03056,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE03056,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE03056,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE03056,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE03056,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE03056,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE03056,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE03056,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE03056,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE03056,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE03056,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE03056,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE03056,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE03056,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE03056,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE03056,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE03056,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE03056,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE03056,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE03056,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE03056,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE03056,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE03056,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE03056,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE03056,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE03056,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE03056,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE03056,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE03056,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE03056,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE03056,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE03056,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE03056,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE03056,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE03056,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE03056,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE03056,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE03056,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE03056,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE03056,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE03056,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE03056,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE03056,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE03056,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE03056,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE03056,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE03056,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE03056,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE03056,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE03056,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE03056,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE03056,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE03056,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE03056,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE03056,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE03056,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE03056,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE03056,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE03056,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE03056,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE03056,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE03056,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE03056,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE03056,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE03056,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE03056,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE03056,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE03056,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE03056,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE03056,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE03056,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE03056,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE03056,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE03056,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE03056,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE03056,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE03056,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE03056,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE03056,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE03056,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE03056,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE03056,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE03056,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE03056,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE03056,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE03056,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE03056,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE03056,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE03056,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE03056,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE03056,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE03056,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE03056,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE03056,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE03056,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE03056,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE03056,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE03056,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE03056,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE03056,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE03056,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE03056,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE03056,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE03056,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE03056,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE03056,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE03056,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE03056,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE03056,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE03056,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE03056,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE03056,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE03056,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE03056,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE03056,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE03056,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE03056,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE03056,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE03056,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE03056,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE03056,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE03056,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE03056,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE03056,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE03056,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE03056,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE03056,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE03056,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE03056,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE03056,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE03056,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE03056,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE03056,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE03056,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE03056,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE03056,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE03056,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE03056,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE03056,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE03056,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE03056,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE03056,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE03056,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE03056,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE03056,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE03056,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE03056,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE03056,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE03056,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE03056,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE03056,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE03056,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE03056,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE03056,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE03056,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE03056,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE03056,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE03056,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE03056,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE03056,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE03056,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE03056,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE03056,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE03056,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE03056,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE03056,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE03056,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE03056,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE03056,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE03056,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE03056,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE03056,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE03056,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE03056,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE03056,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE03056,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE03056,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE03056,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE03056,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE03056,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE03056,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE03056,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE03056,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE03056,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE03056,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE03056,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE03056,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE03056,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE03056,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE03056,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE03056,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE03056,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE03056,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE03056,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE03056,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE03056,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE03056,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE03056,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE03056,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE03056,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE03056,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE03056,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE03056,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE03056,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE03056,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE03056,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE03056,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE03056,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE03056,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE03056,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE03056,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE03056,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE03056,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE03056,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE03056,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE03056,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE03056,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE03056,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE03056,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE03056,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE03056,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE03056,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE03056,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE03056,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE03056,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE03056,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE03056,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE03056,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE03056,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE03056,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE03056,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE03056,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE03056,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE03056,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE03056,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE03056,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE03056,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE03056,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE03056,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE03056,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE03056,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE03056,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE03056,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE03056,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE03056,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE03056,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE03056,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE03056,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE03056,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE03056,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE03056,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE03056,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE03056,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE03056,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE03056,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE03056,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE03056,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE03056,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE03056,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE03056,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE03056,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE03056,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE03056,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE03056,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE03056,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE03056,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE03056,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE03056,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE03056,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE03056,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE03056,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE03056,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE03056,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE03056,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE03056,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE03056,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE03056,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE03056,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE03056,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE03056,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE03056,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE03056,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE03056,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE03056,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE03056,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE03056,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE03056,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE03056,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE03056,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE03056,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE03056,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE03056,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE03056,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE03056,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE03056,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE03056,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE03056,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE03056,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE03056,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE03056,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE03056,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE03056,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE03056,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE03056,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE03056,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE03056,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE03056,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE03056,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE03056,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE03056,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE03056,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE03056,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE03056,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE03056,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE03056,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE03056,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE03056,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE03056,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE03056,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE03056,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE03056,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE03056,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE03056,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE03056,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE03056,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE03056,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE03056,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE03056,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE03056,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE03056,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE03056,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE03056,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE03056,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE03056,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE03056,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE03056,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE03056,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE03056,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE03056,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE03056,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE03056,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE03056,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE03056,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE03056,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE03056,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE03056,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE03056,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE03056,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE03056,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE03056,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE03056,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE03056,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE03056,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE03056,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE03056,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE03056,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE03056,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE03056,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE03056,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE03056,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE03056,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE03056,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE03056,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE03056,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE03056,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE03056,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE03056,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE03056,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE03056,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE03056,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE03056,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE03056,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE03056,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE03056,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE03056,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE03056,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE03056,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE03056,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE03056,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE03056,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE03056,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE03056,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE03056,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE03056,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE03056,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE03056,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE03056,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE03056,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE03056,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE03056,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE03056,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE03056,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE03056,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE03056,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE03056,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE03056,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE03056,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE03056,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE03056,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE03056,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE03056,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE03056,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE03056,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE03056,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE03056,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE03056,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE03056,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE03056,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE03056,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE03056,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE03056,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE03056,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE03056,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE03056,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE03056,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE03056,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE03056,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE03056,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE03056,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE03056,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE03056,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE03056,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE03056,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE03056,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE03056,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE03056,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE03056,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE03056,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE03056,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE03056,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE03056,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE03056,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE03056,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE03056,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE03056,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE03056,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE03056,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE03056,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE03056,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE03056,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE03056,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE03056,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE03056,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE03056,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE03056,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE03056,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE03056,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE03056,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE03056,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE03056,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE03056,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE03056,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE03056,45.948692,11.105626,544
SHAPE03056,45.94865,11.105631,545
SHAPE03056,45.94861,11.10564,546
SHAPE03056,45.948593,11.105654,547
SHAPE03056,45.948555,11.105639,548
SHAPE03056,45.948517,11.105649,549
SHAPE03056,45.948486,11.105682,550
SHAPE03056,45.94847,11.105716,551
SHAPE03056,45.94842,11.10573,552
SHAPE03056,45.948334,11.105748,553
SHAPE03056,45.948242,11.105756,554
SHAPE03056,45.947968,11.105717,555
SHAPE03056,45.94781,11.105684,556
SHAPE03056,45.94746,11.105609,557
SHAPE03056,45.94743,11.105607,558
SHAPE03056,45.947266,11.105587,559
SHAPE03056,45.94704,11.105655,560
SHAPE03056,45.94681,11.105731,561
SHAPE03056,45.946022,11.106041,562
SHAPE03056,45.945934,11.106075,563
SHAPE03056,45.945934,11.106075,564
SHAPE03056,45.945717,11.106161,565
SHAPE03056,45.94555,11.106252,566
SHAPE03056,45.945362,11.106354,567
SHAPE03056,45.944366,11.106892,568
SHAPE03056,45.944145,11.107012,569
SHAPE03056,45.94383,11.10724,570
SHAPE03056,45.943768,11.10728,571
SHAPE03056,45.94364,11.107367,572
SHAPE03056,45.943546,11.107456,573
SHAPE03056,45.94351,11.107492,574
SHAPE03056,45.94332,11.10767,575
SHAPE03056,45.943047,11.108039,576
SHAPE03056,45.943016,11.108077,577
SHAPE03056,45.94278,11.108438,578
SHAPE03056,45.942566,11.108756,579
SHAPE03056,45.942528,11.108816,580
SHAPE03056,45.94228,11.109154,581
SHAPE03056,45.94213,11.109383,582
SHAPE03056,45.94213,11.109383,583
SHAPE03056,45.9421,11.109429,584
SHAPE03056,45.941753,11.110024,585
SHAPE03056,45.94169,11.11014,586
SHAPE03056,45.941513,11.110251,587
SHAPE03056,45.94128,11.110261,588
SHAPE03056,45.941143,11.110223,589
SHAPE03056,45.940907,11.110136,590
SHAPE03056,45.940853,11.110123,591
SHAPE03056,45.940796,11.110108,592
SHAPE03056,45.940346,11.110096,593
SHAPE03056,45.940098,11.110126,594
SHAPE03056,45.94007,11.110172,595
SHAPE03056,45.939686,11.110365,596
SHAPE03056,45.93939,11.110518,597
SHAPE03056,45.93888,11.11076,598
SHAPE03056,45.93875,11.110795,599
SHAPE03056,45.938587,11.110914,600
SHAPE03056,45.93857,11.110961,601
SHAPE03056,45.93848,11.111053,602
SHAPE03056,45.938282,11.111106,603
SHAPE03056,45.93791,11.111022,604
SHAPE03056,45.937515,11.110903,605
SHAPE03056,45.937332,11.110823,606
SHAPE03056,45.937202,11.110766,607
SHAPE03056,45.937122,11.110664,608
SHAPE03056,45.937122,11.110664,609
SHAPE03056,45.93709,11.110622,610
SHAPE03056,45.936676,11.110093,611
SHAPE03056,45.936436,11.109798,612
SHAPE03056,45.936344,11.109632,613
SHAPE03056,45.936264,11.109383,614
SHAPE03056,45.936214,11.109106,615
SHAPE03056,45.9362,11.108792,616
SHAPE03056,45.936325,11.108321,617
SHAPE03056,45.936626,11.107331,618
SHAPE03056,45.936768,11.106855,619
SHAPE03056,45.937073,11.105853,620
SHAPE03056,45.93718,11.105439,621
SHAPE03056,45.937206,11.105262,622
SHAPE03056,45.93725,11.105032,623
SHAPE03056,45.937305,11.104578,624
SHAPE03056,45.93733,11.104083,625
SHAPE03056,45.93732,11.103635,626
SHAPE03056,45.937195,11.102274,627
SHAPE03056,45.9371,11.100946,628
SHAPE03056,45.93703,11.09994,629
SHAPE03056,45.93699,11.099551,630
SHAPE03056,45.936924,11.099068,631
SHAPE03056,45.93685,11.098736,632
SHAPE03056,45.93685,11.098736,633
SHAPE03056,45.936848,11.098715,634
SHAPE03056,45.936825,11.098618,635
SHAPE03056,45.93666,11.097949,636
SHAPE03056,45.936283,11.097049,637
SHAPE03056,45.9362,11.096779,638
SHAPE03056,45.936165,11.096679,639
SHAPE03056,45.936142,11.096558,640
SHAPE03056,45.936214,11.096294,641
SHAPE03056,45.936108,11.096265,642
SHAPE03056,45.935772,11.096186,643
SHAPE03056,45.93417,11.095883,644
SHAPE03056,45.93417,11.095883,645
SHAPE03056,45.934086,11.095867,646
SHAPE03056,45.93365,11.095775,647
SHAPE03056,45.933582,11.095753,648
SHAPE03056,45.93355,11.095739,649
SHAPE03056,45.933514,11.095724,650
SHAPE03056,45.933437,11.095688,651
SHAPE03056,45.933308,11.09562,652
SHAPE03056,45.933235,11.095568,653
SHAPE03056,45.933197,11.095541,654
SHAPE03056,45.9326,11.095119,655
SHAPE03056,45.93196,11.09464,656
SHAPE03056,45.931404,11.094213,657
SHAPE03056,45.931286,11.094119,658
SHAPE03056,45.930885,11.093806,659
SHAPE03056,45.9305,11.09352,660
SHAPE03056,45.930355,11.09341,661
SHAPE03056,45.930065,11.093224,662
SHAPE03056,45.930023,11.093196,663
SHAPE03056,45.930016,11.093191,664
SHAPE03056,45.92992,11.093133,665
SHAPE03056,45.929897,11.093128,666
SHAPE03056,45.92982,11.093109,667
SHAPE03056,45.92966,11.093093,668
SHAPE03056,45.929398,11.093109,669
SHAPE03056,45.929058,11.093119,670
SHAPE03056,45.92888,11.09312,671
SHAPE03056,45.928837,11.09312,672
SHAPE03056,45.928837,11.09312,673
SHAPE03056,45.92789,11.093128,674
SHAPE03056,45.92772,11.093136,675
SHAPE03056,45.926792,11.093179,676
SHAPE03056,45.92661,11.093187,677
SHAPE03056,45.92612,11.093175,678
SHAPE03056,45.925938,11.093171,679
SHAPE03056,45.925327,11.093122,680
SHAPE03056,45.92436,11.092842,681
SHAPE03056,45.92406,11.092754,682
SHAPE03056,45.923733,11.092656,683
SHAPE03056,45.923313,11.092493,684
SHAPE03056,45.923016,11.092354,685
SHAPE03056,45.922985,11.092333,686
SHAPE03056,45.92264,11.092126,687
SHAPE03056,45.92236,11.091896,688
SHAPE03056,45.92236,11.091896,689
SHAPE03056,45.921986,11.091549,690
SHAPE03056,45.921967,11.091524,691
SHAPE03056,45.92171,11.091219,692
SHAPE03056,45.92132,11.090698,693
SHAPE03056,45.921165,11.090466,694
SHAPE03056,45.92106,11.090309,695
SHAPE03056,45.92069,11.089575,696
SHAPE03056,45.9203,11.088723,697
SHAPE03056,45.919914,11.087723,698
SHAPE03056,45.91981,11.087429,699
SHAPE03056,45.91972,11.087148,700
SHAPE03056,45.919613,11.086692,701
SHAPE03056,45.919514,11.086027,702
SHAPE03056,45.91946,11.085658,703
SHAPE03056,45.919434,11.085483,704
SHAPE03056,45.9192,11.083719,705
SHAPE03056,45.91911,11.083272,706
SHAPE03056,45.918964,11.082808,707
SHAPE03056,45.918728,11.08206,708
SHAPE03056,45.918262,11.080534,709
SHAPE03056,45.91813,11.080086,710
SHAPE03056,45.918076,11.079874,711
SHAPE03056,45.918015,11.079563,712
SHAPE03056,45.91796,11.079078,713
SHAPE03056,45.917965,11.078687,714
SHAPE03056,45.917984,11.078274,715
SHAPE03056,45.91803,11.076361,716
SHAPE03056,45.91803,11.075908,717
SHAPE03056,45.918007,11.075444,718
SHAPE03056,45.917908,11.075034,719
SHAPE03056,45.917767,11.074667,720
SHAPE03056,45.91749,11.074083,721
SHAPE03056,45.91742,11.073917,722
SHAPE03056,45.91725,11.073475,723
SHAPE03056,45.917168,11.073064,724
SHAPE03056,45.917114,11.072725,725
SHAPE03056,45.917137,11.071797,726
SHAPE03056,45.91714,11.07146,727
SHAPE03056,45.917225,11.070854,728
SHAPE03056,45.91746,11.069663,729
SHAPE03056,45.917515,11.06941,730
SHAPE03056,45.91753,11.06933,731
SHAPE03056,45.917435,11.069217,732
SHAPE03056,45.91737,11.069123,733
SHAPE03056,45.91727,11.069126,734
SHAPE03056,45.91702,11.068626,735
SHAPE03056,45.91698,11.068521,736
SHAPE03056,45.916943,11.068385,737
SHAPE03056,45.91692,11.068192,738
SHAPE03056,45.916862,11.067348,739
SHAPE03056,45.916855,11.067265,740
SHAPE03056,45.916817,11.06703,741
SHAPE03056,45.91683,11.06689,742
SHAPE03056,45.916843,11.066766,743
SHAPE03056,45.916832,11.066598,744
SHAPE03056,45.916798,11.066442,745
SHAPE03056,45.91677,11.066343,746
SHAPE03056,45.916695,11.066051,747
SHAPE03056,45.916615,11.065623,748
SHAPE03056,45.916553,11.065395,749
SHAPE03056,45.916553,11.065303,750
SHAPE03056,45.916576,11.06511,751
SHAPE03056,45.916576,11.065042,752
SHAPE03056,45.91658,11.064858,753
SHAPE03056,45.916653,11.063907,754
SHAPE03056,45.916805,11.063997,755
SHAPE03056,45.91684,11.064024,756
SHAPE03056,45.916912,11.064075,757
SHAPE03056,45.916977,11.064099,758
SHAPE03056,45.917206,11.064145,759
SHAPE03056,45.917393,11.064066,760
SHAPE03056,45.917423,11.064053,761
SHAPE03056,45.91773,11.063919,762
SHAPE03056,45.91794,11.06381,763
SHAPE03056,45.91794,11.06381,764
SHAPE03056,45.91799,11.063782,765
SHAPE03056,45.918163,11.063653,766
SHAPE03056,45.918373,11.063471,767
SHAPE03056,45.91855,11.06335,768
SHAPE03056,45.91855,11.063392,769
SHAPE03056,45.918674,11.0646,770
SHAPE03056,45.918705,11.064775,771
SHAPE03056,45.918564,11.064795,772
SHAPE03056,45.918324,11.064816,773
SHAPE03056,45.91813,11.06509,774
SHAPE03056,45.91807,11.065048,775
SHAPE03056,45.91804,11.065033,776
SHAPE03056,45.917976,11.064961,777
SHAPE03056,45.917927,11.064874,778
SHAPE03056,45.917835,11.063706,779
SHAPE03056,45.91773,11.063024,780
SHAPE03056,45.917522,11.062218,781
SHAPE03056,45.917347,11.061317,782
SHAPE03056,45.91728,11.060419,783
SHAPE03056,45.91728,11.059699,784
SHAPE03056,45.91727,11.058777,785
SHAPE03056,45.9173,11.058714,786
SHAPE03056,45.917328,11.058486,787
SHAPE03056,45.917385,11.058188,788
SHAPE03056,45.91739,11.057884,789
SHAPE03056,45.917408,11.057587,790
SHAPE03056,45.917416,11.057461,791
SHAPE03056,45.917416,11.057461,792
SHAPE03056,45.91741,11.057196,793
SHAPE03056,45.917404,11.05709,794
SHAPE03056,45.917377,11.056911,795
SHAPE03056,45.917328,11.056403,796
SHAPE03056,45.917152,11.05515,797
SHAPE03056,45.9171,11.054412,798
SHAPE03056,45.91706,11.0538,799
SHAPE03056,45.917053,11.053672,800
SHAPE03056,45.91704,11.053502,801
SHAPE03056,45.91703,11.05336,802
SHAPE03056,45.916985,11.052767,803
SHAPE03056,45.916874,11.052186,804
SHAPE03056,45.916718,11.051579,805
SHAPE03056,45.916546,11.050897,806
SHAPE03056,45.916348,11.049728,807
SHAPE03056,45.916176,11.049246,808
SHAPE03056,45.915993,11.048925,809
SHAPE03056,45.915714,11.048565,810
SHAPE03056,45.915337,11.048143,811
SHAPE03056,45.91504,11.047717,812
SHAPE03056,45.914867,11.0474,813
SHAPE03056,45.914665,11.046849,814
SHAPE03056,45.914505,11.046443,815
SHAPE03056,45.9143,11.046035,816
SHAPE03056,45.91421,11.045952,817
SHAPE03056,45.913666,11.045281,818
SHAPE03056,45.91358,11.045169,819
SHAPE03056,45.91346,11.045003,820
SHAPE03056,45.913094,11.044569,821
SHAPE03056,45.912983,11.044411,822
SHAPE03056,45.912907,11.044224,823
SHAPE03056,45.912796,11.04413,824
SHAPE03056,45.912655,11.044089,825
SHAPE03056,45.912464,11.043858,826
SHAPE03056,45.912464,11.043858,827
SHAPE03056,45.912197,11.043536,828
SHAPE03056,45.91172,11.042875,829
SHAPE03056,45.9115,11.042543,830
SHAPE03056,45.9112,11.042252,831
SHAPE03056,45.910748,11.041957,832
SHAPE03056,45.91065,11.041893,833
SHAPE03056,45.909985,11.041581,834
SHAPE03056,45.909805,11.041479,835
SHAPE03056,45.90948,11.041292,836
SHAPE03056,45.909134,11.0411,837
SHAPE03056,45.90889,11.04096,838
SHAPE03056,45.908802,11.040896,839
SHAPE03056,45.90882,11.040863,840
SHAPE03056,45.90883,11.04081,841
SHAPE03056,45.90883,11.040765,842
SHAPE03056,45.908813,11.04073,843
SHAPE03056,45.908783,11.040703,844
SHAPE03056,45.908752,11.040693,845
SHAPE03056,45.90857,11.04068,846
SHAPE03056,45.908527,11.040674,847
SHAPE03056,45.908264,11.040614,848
SHAPE03056,45.908237,11.040614,849
SHAPE03056,45.908207,11.040627,850
SHAPE03056,45.908207,11.040627,851
SHAPE03056,45.908142,11.040612,852
SHAPE03056,45.90779,11.040419,853
SHAPE03056,45.90772,11.04038,854
SHAPE03056,45.907566,11.040292,855
SHAPE03056,45.907207,11.04004,856
SHAPE03056,45.906933,11.04009,857
SHAPE03056,45.90688,11.040087,858
SHAPE03056,45.906303,11.040096,859
SHAPE03056,45.906265,11.040105,860
SHAPE03056,45.9062,11.040121,861
SHAPE03056,45.90606,11.040155,862
SHAPE03056,45.905857,11.040211,863
SHAPE03056,45.90569,11.040257,864
SHAPE03056,45.90542,11.040331,865
SHAPE03056,45.90443,11.040687,866
SHAPE03056,45.904297,11.040751,867
SHAPE03056,45.904118,11.04084,868
SHAPE03056,45.90409,11.040818,869
SHAPE03056,45.904057,11.040814,870
SHAPE03056,45.90402,11.040837,871
SHAPE03056,45.90399,11.040886,872
SHAPE03056,45.903778,11.04093,873
SHAPE03056,45.903656,11.040951,874
SHAPE03056,45.902164,11.041406,875
SHAPE03056,45.90191,11.041485,876
SHAPE03056,45.90178,11.041521,877
SHAPE03056,45.901737,11.041533,878
SHAPE03056,45.90131,11.041651,879
SHAPE03056,45.90102,11.041728,880
SHAPE03056,45.90058,11.041845,881
SHAPE03056,45.900555,11.041854,882
SHAPE03056,45.900352,11.041912,883
SHAPE03056,45.90015,11.04197,884
SHAPE03056,45.90015,11.04197,885
SHAPE03056,45.90011,11.041983,886
SHAPE03056,45.899906,11.042041,887
SHAPE03056,45.899734,11.042096,888
SHAPE03056,45.899483,11.042162,889
SHAPE03056,45.89927,11.042235,890
SHAPE03056,45.898983,11.042303,891
SHAPE03056,45.89894,11.042313,892
SHAPE03056,45.898773,11.042297,893
SHAPE03056,45.898766,11.042229,894
SHAPE03056,45.898727,11.042192,895
SHAPE03056,45.898678,11.042181,896
SHAPE03056,45.898636,11.042188,897
SHAPE03056,45.89861,11.042197,898
SHAPE03056,45.898365,11.042089,899
SHAPE03056,45.89744,11.041413,900
SHAPE03056,45.897324,11.041326,901
SHAPE03056,45.897186,11.041214,902
SHAPE03056,45.89686,11.040945,903
SHAPE03056,45.896492,11.040685,904
SHAPE03056,45.896492,11.040685,905
SHAPE03056,45.89642,11.040632,906
SHAPE03056,45.896057,11.040434,907
SHAPE03056,45.89562,11.040388,908
SHAPE03056,45.895557,11.040381,909
SHAPE03056,45.8955,11.040374,910
SHAPE03056,45.89454,11.040239,911
SHAPE03056,45.893646,11.040163,912
SHAPE03056,45.8936,11.040163,913
SHAPE03056,45.893436,11.040155,914
SHAPE03056,45.893364,11.040154,915
SHAPE03056,45.893326,11.040154,916
SHAPE03056,45.8929,11.040123,917
SHAPE03056,45.89268,11.040156,918
SHAPE03056,45.892456,11.040211,919
SHAPE03056,45.892315,11.040208,920
SHAPE03056,45.892174,11.040204,921
SHAPE03056,45.892006,11.040144,922
SHAPE03056,45.891937,11.040125,923
SHAPE03056,45.891876,11.040098,924
SHAPE03056,45.891903,11.039939,925
SHAPE03056,45.892033,11.039598,926
SHAPE03056,45.892075,11.039481,927
SHAPE03056,45.892155,11.03926,928
SHAPE03056,45.892223,11.039063,929
SHAPE03056,45.89223,11.039035,930
SHAPE03056,45.892303,11.038857,931
SHAPE03056,45.892475,11.038425,932
SHAPE03056,45.892475,11.038425,933
SHAPE03056,45.892628,11.038049,934
SHAPE03056,45.892647,11.037875,935
SHAPE03056,45.892647,11.037636,936
SHAPE03056,45.892647,11.037525,937
SHAPE03056,45.89231,11.03752,938
SHAPE03056,45.891953,11.037516,939
SHAPE03056,45.89172,11.037512,940
SHAPE03056,45.891582,11.03751,941
SHAPE03056,45.891254,11.037505,942
SHAPE03056,45.891026,11.037502,943
SHAPE03056,45.890957,11.037501,944
SHAPE03056,45.890957,11.03744,945
SHAPE03056,45.890965,11.036715,946
SHAPE03056,45.890965,11.035538,947
SHAPE03056,45.890965,11.035457,948
SHAPE03056,45.89097,11.035336,949
SHAPE03056,45.891056,11.034954,950
SHAPE03056,45.89109,11.034911,951
SHAPE03056,45.891117,11.034858,952
SHAPE03056,45.891136,11.034796,953
SHAPE03056,45.891144,11.034731,954
SHAPE03056,45.891132,11.03464,955
SHAPE03056,45.8911,11.034559,956
SHAPE03056,45.891052,11.034497,957
SHAPE03056,45.89103,11.034477,958
SHAPE03056,45.891,11.034464,959
SHAPE03056,45.89097,11.034457,960
SHAPE03056,45.890923,11.03446,961
SHAPE03056,45.890873,11.03448,962
SHAPE03056,45.890797,11.034415,963
SHAPE03056,45.890747,11.034375,964
SHAPE03056,45.89073,11.034368,965
SHAPE03056,45.890614,11.034236,966
SHAPE03056,45.890522,11.03416,967
SHAPE03056,45.89045,11.034108,968
SHAPE03056,45.890385,11.034075,969
SHAPE03056,45.890026,11.033966,970
SHAPE03056,45.889984,11.033973,971
SHAPE03056,45.889545,11.033882,972
SHAPE03056,45.889545,11.033882,973
SHAPE03056,45.889427,11.033857,974
SHAPE03056,45.889263,11.033818,975
SHAPE03056,45.88869,11.033694,976
SHAPE03056,45.888325,11.033536,977
SHAPE03056,45.88808,11.033437,978
SHAPE03056,45.887833,11.033342,979
SHAPE03056,45.887596,11.033259,980
SHAPE03056,45.88738,11.033216,981
SHAPE03056,45.88686,11.033088,982
SHAPE03056,45.886745,11.033072,983
SHAPE03056,45.88667,11.033074,984
SHAPE03056,45.886642,11.033065,985
SHAPE03056,45.886616,11.033067,986
SHAPE03056,45.88659,11.03308,987
SHAPE03056,45.886566,11.033103,988
SHAPE03056,45.88655,11.033135,989
SHAPE03056,45.886543,11.033173,990
SHAPE03056,45.88654,11.033212,991
SHAPE03056,45.886547,11.03325,992
SHAPE03056,45.886562,11.03329,993
SHAPE03056,45.88659,11.033319,994
SHAPE03056,45.886616,11.03343,995
SHAPE03056,45.886665,11.033647,996
SHAPE03056,45.886665,11.033736,997
SHAPE03056,45.88666,11.033834,998
SHAPE03056,45.88666,11.03391,999
SHAPE03056,45.88666,11.03396,1000
SHAPE03056,45.88666,11.033973,1001
SHAPE03056,45.886673,11.034125,1002
SHAPE03056,45.886677,11.034156,1003
SHAPE03056,45.886677,11.034156,1004
SHAPE03056,45.88671,11.034412,1005
SHAPE03056,45.886772,11.034801,1006
SHAPE03056,45.886784,11.034983,1007
SHAPE03056,45.8868,11.035115,1008
SHAPE03056,45.88687,11.035224,1009
SHAPE03056,45.886868,11.035247,1010
SHAPE03056,45.886868,11.035288,1011
SHAPE03056,45.88688,11.035344,1012
SHAPE03056,45.886898,11.035392,1013
SHAPE03056,45.886925,11.035424,1014
SHAPE03056,45.887047,11.035899,1015
SHAPE03056,45.88705,11.036108,1016
SHAPE03056,45.88706,11.03642,1017
SHAPE03056,45.887066,11.036634,1018
SHAPE03056,45.887074,11.036718,1019
SHAPE03056,45.887077,11.036849,1020
SHAPE03056,45.887085,11.037037,1021
SHAPE03056,45.8871,11.037331,1022
SHAPE03056,45.887115,11.037603,1023
SHAPE03056,45.887123,11.037792,1024
SHAPE03056,45.887135,11.037997,1025
SHAPE03056,45.887146,11.038225,1026
SHAPE03056,45.887196,11.039227,1027
SHAPE03056,45.88657,11.039377,1028
SHAPE03056,45.88651,11.039392,1029
SHAPE03056,45.886513,11.039409,1030
SHAPE03056,45.88652,11.039475,1031
SHAPE03056,45.886555,11.039865,1032
SHAPE03056,45.886597,11.040322,1033
SHAPE03056,45.886463,11.040315,1034
SHAPE03056,45.886463,11.040315,1035
SHAPE03056,45.88631,11.040306,1036
SHAPE03056,45.886215,11.040309,1037
SHAPE03056,45.88601,11.040324,1038
SHAPE03056,45.885918,11.040351,1039
SHAPE03056,45.8857,11.040504,1040
SHAPE03056,45.885628,11.040581,1041
SHAPE03056,45.885563,11.040645,1042
SHAPE03056,45.885334,11.040854,1043
SHAPE03056,45.885284,11.040901,1044
SHAPE03056,45.885227,11.040937,1045
SHAPE03056,45.885048,11.041104,1046
SHAPE03056,45.884747,11.041389,1047
SHAPE03056,45.88448,11.041638,1048
SHAPE03056,45.884247,11.041745,1049
SHAPE03056,45.88423,11.041742,1050
SHAPE03056,45.884212,11.041744,1051
SHAPE03056,45.884197,11.04175,1052
SHAPE03056,45.88405,11.041545,1053
SHAPE03056,45.883904,11.041297,1054
SHAPE03056,45.883835,11.041175,1055
SHAPE03056,45.883568,11.040785,1056
SHAPE03056,45.883507,11.040684,1057
SHAPE03056,45.883476,11.040634,1058
SHAPE03056,45.883133,11.040066,1059
SHAPE03056,45.882984,11.039836,1060
SHAPE03056,45.882572,11.039195,1061
SHAPE03056,45.882416,11.038951,1062
SHAPE03056,45.88241,11.038937,1063
SHAPE03056,45.88243,11.038905,1064
SHAPE03056,45.882435,11.038861,1065
SHAPE03056,45.882423,11.03882,1066
SHAPE03056,45.882397,11.038798,1067
SHAPE03056,45.882362,11.038803,1068
SHAPE03056,45.88234,11.038833,1069
SHAPE03056,45.882298,11.038771,1070
SHAPE03056,45.882126,11.038518,1071
SHAPE03056,45.88183,11.038063,1072
SHAPE03056,45.88183,11.038063,1073
SHAPE03056,45.8815,11.037558,1074
SHAPE03056,45.88133,11.037303,1075
SHAPE03056,45.881077,11.036938,1076
SHAPE03056,45.881012,11.036842,1077
SHAPE03056,45.880787,11.036495,1078
SHAPE03056,45.88071,11.036379,1079
SHAPE03056,45.880596,11.036201,1080
SHAPE03056,45.88015,11.035599,1081
SHAPE03056,45.879604,11.034999,1082
SHAPE03056,45.879402,11.034791,1083
SHAPE03056,45.879025,11.03442,1084
SHAPE03056,45.87899,11.034382,1085
SHAPE03056,45.87863,11.033998,1086
SHAPE03056,45.877926,11.033197,1087
SHAPE03056,45.87784,11.033154,1088
SHAPE03056,45.87778,11.033051,1089
SHAPE03056,45.877754,11.033023,1090
SHAPE03056,45.877453,11.032681,1091
SHAPE03056,45.87722,11.032428,1092
SHAPE03056,45.87711,11.032207,1093
SHAPE03056,45.87712,11.032174,1094
SHAPE03056,45.87713,11.032124,1095
SHAPE03056,45.87712,11.032073,1096
SHAPE03056,45.877106,11.032027,1097
SHAPE03056,45.87708,11.031992,1098
SHAPE03056,45.877052,11.031974,1099
SHAPE03056,45.87702,11.031966,1100
SHAPE03056,45.876995,11.031971,1101
SHAPE03056,45.876965,11.031988,1102
SHAPE03056,45.876617,11.032024,1103
SHAPE03056,45.87649,11.032007,1104
SHAPE03056,45.87592,11.031922,1105
SHAPE03056,45.875862,11.031912,1106
SHAPE03056,45.875793,11.0319,1107
SHAPE03056,45.87561,11.031867,1108
SHAPE03056,45.87561,11.031867,1109
SHAPE03056,45.875328,11.031816,1110
SHAPE03056,45.874523,11.03167,1111
SHAPE03056,45.87383,11.031557,1112
SHAPE03056,45.87321,11.03144,1113
SHAPE03056,45.873108,11.031323,1114
SHAPE03056,45.87301,11.031183,1115
SHAPE03056,45.872993,11.031138,1116
SHAPE03056,45.87297,11.0311,1117
SHAPE03056,45.872944,11.031072,1118
SHAPE03056,45.872906,11.031053,1119
SHAPE03056,45.872868,11.03105,1120
SHAPE03056,45.87283,11.031064,1121
SHAPE03056,45.8728,11.031091,1122
SHAPE03056,45.872776,11.031127,1123
SHAPE03056,45.872757,11.031173,1124
SHAPE03056,45.87275,11.031222,1125
SHAPE03056,45.872658,11.031353,1126
SHAPE03056,45.87145,11.031161,1127
SHAPE03056,45.8712,11.031125,1128
SHAPE03056,45.870846,11.0311,1129
SHAPE03056,45.8703,11.031085,1130
SHAPE03056,45.870106,11.031076,1131
SHAPE03056,45.87001,11.031073,1132
SHAPE03056,45.87001,11.031073,1133
SHAPE03056,45.869907,11.031068,1134
SHAPE03056,45.86918,11.031081,1135
SHAPE03056,45.868847,11.031117,1136
SHAPE03056,45.868496,11.031146,1137
SHAPE03056,45.868385,11.031131,1138
SHAPE03056,45.86733,11.030881,1139
SHAPE03056,45.866955,11.030782,1140
SHAPE03056,45.866848,11.030729,1141
SHAPE03056,45.866848,11.030729,1142
SHAPE03056,45.866814,11.030712,1143
SHAPE03056,45.86673,11.030659,1144
SHAPE03056,45.866623,11.030581,1145
SHAPE03056,45.866375,11.030458,1146
SHAPE03056,45.86582,11.030341,1147
SHAPE03056,45.865448,11.030266,1148
SHAPE03056,45.865192,11.030194,1149
SHAPE03056,45.865135,11.030168,1150
SHAPE03056,45.865074,11.030133,1151
SHAPE03056,45.864933,11.030038,1152
SHAPE03056,45.864735,11.029818,1153
SHAPE03056,45.864384,11.029296,1154
SHAPE03056,45.864384,11.029296,1155
SHAPE03056,45.864307,11.029182,1156
SHAPE03056,45.864277,11.02913,1157
SHAPE03056,45.864155,11.028942,1158
SHAPE03056,45.86364,11.028165,1159
SHAPE03056,45.86349,11.027836,1160
SHAPE03056,45.863457,11.027698,1161
SHAPE03056,45.86346,11.027617,1162
SHAPE03056,45.863445,11.027538,1163
SHAPE03056,45.863415,11.027472,1164
SHAPE03056,45.863365,11.02742,1165
SHAPE03056,45.863304,11.027397,1166
SHAPE03056,45.863243,11.027407,1167
SHAPE03056,45.86319,11.027446,1168
SHAPE03056,45.863087,11.027421,1169
SHAPE03056,45.862984,11.027369,1170
SHAPE03056,45.862583,11.027152,1171
SHAPE03056,45.86203,11.026802,1172
SHAPE03056,45.8616,11.026511,1173
SHAPE03056,45.861115,11.026144,1174
SHAPE03056,45.8609,11.025952,1175
SHAPE03056,45.86067,11.025701,1176
SHAPE03056,45.86062,11.025645,1177
SHAPE03056,45.86057,11.025596,1178
SHAPE03056,45.860336,11.025304,1179
SHAPE03056,45.860004,11.024822,1180
SHAPE03056,45.859863,11.024572,1181
SHAPE03056,45.859646,11.024152,1182
SHAPE03056,45.859394,11.023675,1183
SHAPE03056,45.85934,11.023564,1184
SHAPE03056,45.859238,11.023349,1185
SHAPE03056,45.858932,11.022752,1186
SHAPE03056,45.858875,11.022635,1187
SHAPE03056,45.858727,11.022362,1188
SHAPE03056,45.858276,11.021549,1189
SHAPE03056,45.8581,11.02126,1190
SHAPE03056,45.857956,11.021048,1191
SHAPE03056,45.85781,11.020854,1192
SHAPE03056,45.857685,11.020708,1193
SHAPE03056,45.857334,11.020374,1194
SHAPE03056,45.856728,11.01998,1195
SHAPE03056,45.85592,11.019468,1196
SHAPE03056,45.855747,11.01932,1197
SHAPE03056,45.855522,11.019085,1198
SHAPE03056,45.85542,11.018956,1199
SHAPE03056,45.85533,11.018833,1200
SHAPE03056,45.855206,11.018641,1201
SHAPE03056,45.855103,11.018472,1202
SHAPE03056,45.854977,11.01823,1203
SHAPE03056,45.85487,11.017994,1204
SHAPE03056,45.85476,11.017722,1205
SHAPE03056,45.854702,11.017548,1206
SHAPE03056,45.854538,11.017095,1207
SHAPE03056,45.854378,11.016639,1208
SHAPE03056,45.854065,11.015784,1209
SHAPE03056,45.85398,11.015595,1210
SHAPE03056,45.853886,11.0154,1211
SHAPE03056,45.853676,11.015034,1212
SHAPE03056,45.85359,11.014882,1213
SHAPE03056,45.853397,11.014585,1214
SHAPE03056,45.853397,11.014585,1215
SHAPE03056,45.8532,11.01428,1216
SHAPE03056,45.852806,11.013752,1217
SHAPE03056,45.852688,11.013598,1218
SHAPE03056,45.852543,11.013451,1219
SHAPE03056,45.852417,11.013347,1220
SHAPE03056,45.85231,11.013267,1221
SHAPE03056,45.852077,11.013153,1222
SHAPE03056,45.85195,11.013109,1223
SHAPE03056,45.85153,11.013011,1224
SHAPE03056,45.85104,11.012985,1225
SHAPE03056,45.850758,11.012962,1226
SHAPE03056,45.850693,11.012943,1227
SHAPE03056,45.850647,11.012904,1228
SHAPE03056,45.85059,11.012893,1229
SHAPE03056,45.850494,11.012824,1230
SHAPE03056,45.850353,11.012783,1231
SHAPE03056,45.85029,11.012762,1232
SHAPE03056,45.850185,11.012771,1233
SHAPE03056,45.85005,11.012813,1234
SHAPE03056,45.849957,11.012848,1235
SHAPE03056,45.84985,11.012865,1236
SHAPE03056,45.849747,11.012836,1237
SHAPE03056,45.849617,11.012769,1238
SHAPE03056,45.849236,11.012561,1239
SHAPE03056,45.84886,11.012358,1240
SHAPE03056,45.848656,11.012276,1241
SHAPE03056,45.84849,11.012216,1242
SHAPE03056,45.848316,11.012151,1243
SHAPE03056,45.847824,11.01177,1244
SHAPE03056,45.847748,11.011713,1245
SHAPE03056,45.847748,11.011713,1246
SHAPE03056,45.84738,11.011431,1247
SHAPE03056,45.84732,11.011384,1248
SHAPE03056,45.847168,11.011268,1249
SHAPE03056,45.846474,11.010719,1250
SHAPE03056,45.84633,11.010604,1251
SHAPE03056,45.845154,11.009697,1252
SHAPE03056,45.84387,11.008612,1253
SHAPE03056,45.84387,11.008612,1254
SHAPE03056,45.843822,11.008572,1255
SHAPE03056,45.843628,11.00841,1256
SHAPE03056,45.84345,11.0082,1257
SHAPE03056,45.843334,11.00808,1258
SHAPE03056,45.84325,11.007987,1259
SHAPE03056,45.8432,11.007936,1260
SHAPE03056,45.8431,11.007841,1261
SHAPE03056,45.84298,11.007769,1262
SHAPE03056,45.842964,11.00776,1263
SHAPE03056,45.842873,11.007718,1264
SHAPE03056,45.84284,11.007711,1265
SHAPE03056,45.842705,11.007686,1266
SHAPE03056,45.842594,11.007668,1267
SHAPE03056,45.84254,11.007667,1268
SHAPE03056,45.842453,11.007672,1269
SHAPE03056,45.842274,11.007697,1270
SHAPE03056,45.842197,11.00771,1271
SHAPE03056,45.84217,11.00772,1272
SHAPE03056,45.842094,11.007748,1273
SHAPE03056,45.84199,11.007808,1274
SHAPE03056,45.84191,11.00785,1275
SHAPE03056,45.84191,11.00785,1276
SHAPE03056,45.841778,11.007937,1277
SHAPE03056,45.841698,11.00799,1278
SHAPE03056,45.841595,11.008085,1279
SHAPE03056,45.841415,11.008344,1280
SHAPE03056,45.841293,11.008515,1281
SHAPE03056,45.84123,11.008613,1282
SHAPE03056,45.841156,11.008731,1283
SHAPE03056,45.840862,11.009059,1284
SHAPE03056,45.84072,11.009197,1285
SHAPE03056,45.84038,11.009398,1286
SHAPE03056,45.84005,11.009581,1287
SHAPE03056,45.8397,11.009744,1288
SHAPE03056,45.839348,11.009915,1289
SHAPE03056,45.83899,11.010043,1290
SHAPE03056,45.8387,11.010115,1291
SHAPE03056,45.838673,11.010122,1292
SHAPE03056,45.838398,11.010221,1293
SHAPE03056,45.837822,11.010427,1294
SHAPE03056,45.83759,11.010623,1295
SHAPE03056,45.83751,11.010687,1296
SHAPE03056,45.837288,11.010875,1297
SHAPE03056,45.837208,11.010941,1298
SHAPE03056,45.836857,11.010921,1299
SHAPE03056,45.836857,11.010921,1300
SHAPE03056,45.8367,11.010911,1301
SHAPE03056,45.836655,11.010928,1302
SHAPE03056,45.836636,11.010969,1303
SHAPE03056,45.83664,11.011027,1304
SHAPE03056,45.836704,11.011054,1305
SHAPE03056,45.836853,11.011085,1306
SHAPE03056,45.836956,11.011074,1307
SHAPE03056,45.83704,11.011046,1308
SHAPE03056,45.837135,11.011001,1309
SHAPE03056,45.837208,11.010941,1310
SHAPE03056,45.837288,11.010875,1311
SHAPE03056,45.83751,11.010687,1312
SHAPE03056,45.837536,11.010613,1313
SHAPE03056,45.837532,11.010575,1314
SHAPE03056,45.837513,11.010545,1315
SHAPE03056,45.83745,11.010509,1316
SHAPE03056,45.83689,11.010594,1317
SHAPE03056,45.83654,11.010666,1318
SHAPE03056,45.836308,11.010734,1319
SHAPE03056,45.836185,11.010721,1320
SHAPE03056,45.836018,11.010694,1321
SHAPE03056,45.835335,11.010559,1322
SHAPE03056,45.83531,11.010555,1323
SHAPE03056,45.833992,11.010328,1324
SHAPE03056,45.832867,11.010371,1325
SHAPE03056,45.832302,11.010404,1326
SHAPE03056,45.831974,11.010455,1327
SHAPE03056,45.831757,11.010521,1328
SHAPE03056,45.831657,11.010564,1329
SHAPE03056,45.831406,11.010694,1330
SHAPE03056,45.830353,11.011247,1331
SHAPE03056,45.830025,11.011374,1332
SHAPE03056,45.82967,11.01145,1333
SHAPE03056,45.829357,11.011424,1334
SHAPE03056,45.827633,11.011206,1335
SHAPE03056,45.825714,11.010944,1336
SHAPE03056,45.825523,11.010921,1337
SHAPE03056,45.825523,11.010921,1338
SHAPE03056,45.82503,11.01086,1339
SHAPE03056,45.82393,11.010699,1340
SHAPE03056,45.823086,11.010593,1341
SHAPE03056,45.82283,11.01058,1342
SHAPE03056,45.820644,11.01075,1343
SHAPE03056,45.820007,11.010852,1344
SHAPE03056,45.818535,11.011146,1345
SHAPE03056,45.818398,11.011175,1346
SHAPE03056,45.81634,11.011869,1347
SHAPE03056,45.81434,11.012462,1348
SHAPE03056,45.811802,11.013339,1349
SHAPE03056,45.811142,11.013638,1350
SHAPE03056,45.81054,11.013928,1351
SHAPE03056,45.81052,11.013939,1352
SHAPE03056,45.810406,11.013999,1353
SHAPE03056,45.81001,11.014272,1354
SHAPE03056,45.809654,11.014583,1355
SHAPE03056,45.809517,11.014717,1356
SHAPE03056,45.809307,11.01492,1357
SHAPE03056,45.809284,11.014942,1358
SHAPE03056,45.809284,11.014942,1359
SHAPE03056,45.808754,11.015441,1360
SHAPE03056,45.80864,11.015547,1361
SHAPE03056,45.808292,11.015878,1362
SHAPE03056,45.80751,11.016626,1363
SHAPE03056,45.806633,11.017403,1364
SHAPE03056,45.806606,11.017426,1365
SHAPE03056,45.806606,11.017426,1366
SHAPE03056,45.806595,11.017437,1367
SHAPE03056,45.80638,11.017627,1368
SHAPE03056,45.806053,11.017888,1369
SHAPE03056,45.805893,11.018003,1370
SHAPE03056,45.80571,11.018103,1371
SHAPE03056,45.80551,11.018167,1372
SHAPE03056,45.80539,11.018316,1373
SHAPE03056,45.80522,11.018537,1374
SHAPE03056,45.80478,11.019082,1375
SHAPE03056,45.804703,11.01926,1376
SHAPE03056,45.80462,11.019519,1377
SHAPE03056,45.804333,11.020376,1378
SHAPE03056,45.803955,11.021909,1379
SHAPE03056,45.803814,11.022351,1380
SHAPE03056,45.803684,11.022673,1381
SHAPE03056,45.803505,11.022997,1382
SHAPE03056,45.802982,11.023441,1383
SHAPE03056,45.80294,11.023471,1384
SHAPE03056,45.802494,11.023852,1385
SHAPE03056,45.80235,11.023914,1386
SHAPE03056,45.80215,11.023952,1387
SHAPE03056,45.80199,11.023938,1388
SHAPE03056,45.801804,11.02387,1389
SHAPE03056,45.801464,11.023725,1390
SHAPE03056,45.801285,11.02363,1391
SHAPE03056,45.800808,11.023437,1392
SHAPE03056,45.800602,11.023376,1393
SHAPE03056,45.800426,11.023372,1394
SHAPE03056,45.800297,11.023381,1395
SHAPE03056,45.800297,11.023381,1396
SHAPE03056,45.800278,11.023382,1397
SHAPE03056,45.800076,11.023494,1398
SHAPE03056,45.799892,11.023615,1399
SHAPE03056,45.79956,11.023835,1400
SHAPE03056,45.7993,11.024021,1401
SHAPE03056,45.799026,11.0242,1402
SHAPE03056,45.79894,11.024277,1403
SHAPE03056,45.798756,11.024483,1404
SHAPE03056,45.79861,11.024608,1405
SHAPE03056,45.79826,11.024763,1406
SHAPE03056,45.798084,11.024864,1407
SHAPE03056,45.797733,11.024942,1408
SHAPE03056,45.797287,11.025002,1409
SHAPE03056,45.7971,11.024993,1410
SHAPE03056,45.797043,11.02499,1411
SHAPE03056,45.7969,11.024983,1412
SHAPE03056,45.7969,11.024983,1413
SHAPE03056,45.79661,11.024971,1414
SHAPE03056,45.7965,11.024952,1415
SHAPE03056,45.796234,11.024911,1416
SHAPE03056,45.795757,11.02483,1417
SHAPE03056,45.795425,11.024742,1418
SHAPE03056,45.795303,11.02465,1419
SHAPE03056,45.7952,11.024533,1420
SHAPE03056,45.794754,11.023887,1421
SHAPE03056,45.794514,11.02363,1422
SHAPE03056,45.793827,11.023012,1423
SHAPE03056,45.793793,11.022983,1424
SHAPE03056,45.793793,11.022983,1425
SHAPE03056,45.79361,11.022822,1426
SHAPE03056,45.792507,11.021863,1427
SHAPE03056,45.792095,11.021463,1428
SHAPE03056,45.791992,11.021306,1429
SHAPE03056,45.791756,11.021249,1430
SHAPE03056,45.791645,11.021225,1431
SHAPE03056,45.791412,11.021172,1432
SHAPE03056,45.79094,11.021064,1433
SHAPE03056,45.790703,11.021032,1434
SHAPE03056,45.79047,11.021016,1435
SHAPE03056,45.790268,11.021023,1436
SHAPE03056,45.790016,11.021075,1437
SHAPE03056,45.789776,11.021128,1438
SHAPE03056,45.789276,11.021236,1439
SHAPE03056,45.788982,11.021301,1440
SHAPE03056,45.788742,11.021344,1441
SHAPE03056,45.78857,11.02135,1442
SHAPE03056,45.788418,11.021337,1443
SHAPE03056,45.788258,11.021306,1444
SHAPE03056,45.78811,11.02125,1445
SHAPE03056,45.787952,11.021177,1446
SHAPE03056,45.787785,11.021063,1447
SHAPE03056,45.787643,11.020944,1448
SHAPE03056,45.787502,11.02081,1449
SHAPE03056,45.787235,11.020541,1450
SHAPE03056,45.78697,11.020267,1451
SHAPE03056,45.786335,11.019628,1452
SHAPE03056,45.78578,11.019068,1453
SHAPE03056,45.785645,11.018942,1454
SHAPE03056,45.785465,11.018805,1455
SHAPE03056,45.785343,11.018722,1456
SHAPE03056,45.7851,11.018589,1457
SHAPE03056,45.785046,11.018559,1458
SHAPE03056,45.785015,11.018628,1459
SHAPE03056,45.785015,11.018628,1460
SHAPE03056,45.785046,11.018559,1461
SHAPE03056,45.784866,11.018461,1462
SHAPE03056,45.78469,11.018368,1463
SHAPE03056,45.784515,11.018263,1464
SHAPE03056,45.784256,11.018066,1465
SHAPE03056,45.783806,11.017648,1466
SHAPE03056,45.7833,11.017199,1467
SHAPE03056,45.782597,11.01671,1468
SHAPE03056,45.782257,11.016497,1469
SHAPE03056,45.78126,11.016019,1470
SHAPE03056,45.78096,11.015876,1471
SHAPE03056,45.78078,11.015791,1472
SHAPE03056,45.78078,11.015791,1473
SHAPE03056,45.780647,11.015727,1474
SHAPE03056,45.77962,11.015229,1475
SHAPE03056,45.7786,11.01474,1476
SHAPE03056,45.778187,11.01454,1477
SHAPE03056,45.77794,11.014441,1478
SHAPE03056,45.773613,11.012705,1479
SHAPE03056,45.77353,11.012671,1480
SHAPE03056,45.773018,11.012464,1481
SHAPE03056,45.773018,11.012464,1482
SHAPE03056,45.77353,11.012671,1483
SHAPE03056,45.773613,11.012705,1484
SHAPE03056,45.773663,11.012725,1485
SHAPE03056,45.773663,11.012725,1486
SHAPE03056,45.773613,11.012705,1487
SHAPE03056,45.773018,11.012464,1488
SHAPE03056,45.772713,11.012346,1489
SHAPE03056,45.77242,11.012206,1490
SHAPE03056,45.772076,11.012013,1491
SHAPE03056,45.771786,11.01181,1492
SHAPE03056,45.77117,11.011341,1493
SHAPE03056,45.769947,11.01041,1494
SHAPE03056,45.76992,11.01039,1495
SHAPE03056,45.76985,11.010333,1496
SHAPE03056,45.76976,11.010252,1497
SHAPE03056,45.76976,11.010252,1498
SHAPE03056,45.76916,11.00973,1499
SHAPE03056,45.76849,11.009068,1500
SHAPE03056,45.76732,11.007844,1501
SHAPE03056,45.766724,11.007535,1502
SHAPE03056,45.765045,11.007166,1503
SHAPE03056,45.764614,11.006986,1504
SHAPE03056,45.763996,11.006557,1505
SHAPE03056,45.7628,11.005388,1506
SHAPE03056,45.762745,11.005236,1507
SHAPE03056,45.762764,11.005178,1508
SHAPE03056,45.762764,11.005091,1509
SHAPE03056,45.762745,11.00502,1510
SHAPE03056,45.762703,11.004954,1511
SHAPE03056,45.762638,11.004917,1512
SHAPE03056,45.762573,11.004925,1513
SHAPE03056,45.762512,11.00498,1514
SHAPE03056,45.76251,11.004985,1515
SHAPE03056,45.762356,11.004931,1516
SHAPE03056,45.76229,11.004869,1517
SHAPE03056,45.76229,11.004869,1518
SHAPE03056,45.762066,11.00465,1519
SHAPE03056,45.76005,11.002682,1520
SHAPE03056,45.75956,11.002218,1521
SHAPE03056,45.75929,11.001929,1522
SHAPE03056,45.759113,11.001735,1523
SHAPE03056,45.75868,11.001249,1524
SHAPE03056,45.758297,11.000836,1525
SHAPE03056,45.758297,11.000836,1526
SHAPE03056,45.75812,11.000644,1527
SHAPE03056,45.75808,11.000598,1528
SHAPE03056,45.75778,11.00026,1529
SHAPE03056,45.757763,11.000238,1530
SHAPE03056,45.7575,10.999882,1531
SHAPE03056,45.757076,10.999373,1532
SHAPE03056,45.756783,10.999158,1533
SHAPE03056,45.75672,10.999111,1534
SHAPE03056,45.75672,10.999111,1535
SHAPE03056,45.756596,10.999019,1536
SHAPE03056,45.756397,10.998874,1537
SHAPE03056,45.757526,10.996506,1538
SHAPE03056,45.75762,10.996305,1539
SHAPE03056,45.75772,10.996119,1540
SHAPE03056,45.75779,10.996025,1541
SHAPE03056,45.757866,10.995955,1542
SHAPE03056,45.75798,10.99593,1543
SHAPE03056,45.758076,10.995968,1544
SHAPE03056,45.75817,10.996035,1545
SHAPE03056,45.75878,10.996486,1546
SHAPE03056,45.758892,10.996408,1547
SHAPE03056,45.759045,10.996529,1548
SHAPE03056,45.759045,10.996529,1549
SHAPE03056,45.759197,10.996651,1550
SHAPE03056,45.75922,10.996828,1551
SHAPE03056,45.759483,10.997028,1552
SHAPE03056,45.759575,10.997144,1553
SHAPE03056,45.75961,10.997258,1554
SHAPE03056,45.759613,10.997362,1555
SHAPE03056,45.759605,10.997651,1556
SHAPE03056,45.75933,10.998633,1557
SHAPE03056,45.759037,10.99972,1558
SHAPE03056,45.758793,11.000781,1559
SHAPE03056,45.75868,11.001249,1560
SHAPE03056,45.759113,11.001735,1561
SHAPE03056,45.75929,11.001929,1562
SHAPE03056,45.75956,11.002218,1563
SHAPE03056,45.76005,11.002682,1564
SHAPE03056,45.762066,11.00465,1565
SHAPE03056,45.762066,11.00465,1566
SHAPE03056,45.76229,11.004869,1567
SHAPE03056,45.762356,11.004931,1568
SHAPE03056,45.762474,11.00508,1569
SHAPE03056,45.76247,11.005135,1570
SHAPE03056,45.76249,11.005233,1571
SHAPE03056,45.76252,11.005291,1572
SHAPE03056,45.762566,11.005328,1573
SHAPE03056,45.76261,11.005342,1574
SHAPE03056,45.762676,11.005325,1575
SHAPE03056,45.76272,11.005284,1576
SHAPE03056,45.762745,11.005236,1577
SHAPE03056,45.762764,11.005178,1578
SHAPE03056,45.762764,11.005091,1579
SHAPE03056,45.762844,11.004924,1580
SHAPE03056,45.76291,11.004859,1581
SHAPE03056,45.763275,11.004541,1582
SHAPE03056,45.763943,11.003715,1583
SHAPE03056,45.764347,11.003222,1584
SHAPE03056,45.764484,11.003057,1585
SHAPE03056,45.765125,11.002046,1586
SHAPE03056,45.76629,11.000772,1587
SHAPE03056,45.766846,11.000194,1588
SHAPE03056,45.766953,11.000134,1589
SHAPE03056,45.76704,11.000111,1590
SHAPE03056,45.766964,10.999575,1591
SHAPE03056,45.766937,10.999406,1592
SHAPE03056,45.766903,10.999278,1593
SHAPE03056,45.766872,10.999178,1594
SHAPE03056,45.76679,10.999004,1595
SHAPE03056,45.766678,10.998833,1596
SHAPE03056,45.7666,10.998755,1597
SHAPE03056,45.766518,10.998676,1598
SHAPE03056,45.766193,10.998449,1599
SHAPE03056,45.7652,10.997853,1600
SHAPE03056,45.764458,10.997398,1601
SHAPE03056,45.76373,10.996887,1602
SHAPE03056,45.761677,10.995193,1603
SHAPE03056,45.761345,10.994898,1604
SHAPE03056,45.7611,10.994666,1605
SHAPE03056,45.760822,10.994411,1606
SHAPE03056,45.760113,10.993712,1607
SHAPE03056,45.759926,10.993549,1608
SHAPE03056,45.7597,10.993382,1609
SHAPE03056,45.759552,10.993294,1610
SHAPE03056,45.758854,10.99286,1611
SHAPE03056,45.758472,10.992622,1612
SHAPE03056,45.75828,10.992465,1613
SHAPE03056,45.75811,10.992299,1614
SHAPE03056,45.757893,10.992085,1615
SHAPE03056,45.757893,10.992085,1616
SHAPE03056,45.757175,10.991384,1617
SHAPE03056,45.756916,10.991139,1618
SHAPE03056,45.756626,10.99091,1619
SHAPE03056,45.75647,10.990778,1620
SHAPE03056,45.756157,10.990511,1621
SHAPE03056,45.75579,10.990174,1622
SHAPE03056,45.755592,10.989994,1623
SHAPE03056,45.755424,10.989818,1624
SHAPE03056,45.755295,10.989641,1625
SHAPE03056,45.75513,10.989372,1626
SHAPE03056,45.755066,10.989232,1627
SHAPE03056,45.75501,10.989085,1628
SHAPE03056,45.754913,10.988806,1629
SHAPE03056,45.754673,10.987956,1630
SHAPE03056,45.75459,10.987715,1631
SHAPE03056,45.754494,10.987516,1632
SHAPE03056,45.75441,10.98736,1633
SHAPE03056,45.75433,10.98725,1634
SHAPE03056,45.75423,10.987137,1635
SHAPE03056,45.754093,10.987013,1636
SHAPE03056,45.7538,10.986797,1637
SHAPE03056,45.75364,10.986674,1638
SHAPE03056,45.753525,10.986572,1639
SHAPE03056,45.75336,10.986383,1640
SHAPE03056,45.753204,10.986153,1641
SHAPE03056,45.753036,10.985861,1642
SHAPE03056,45.752895,10.985583,1643
SHAPE03056,45.75274,10.985126,1644
SHAPE03056,45.752407,10.983965,1645
SHAPE03056,45.75233,10.983765,1646
SHAPE03056,45.75226,10.983621,1647
SHAPE03056,45.75215,10.98347,1648
SHAPE03056,45.75155,10.982729,1649
SHAPE03056,45.751087,10.982045,1650
SHAPE03056,45.750576,10.981285,1651
SHAPE03056,45.750576,10.981285,1652
SHAPE03056,45.75047,10.981124,1653
SHAPE03056,45.750374,10.981002,1654
SHAPE03056,45.750294,10.980928,1655
SHAPE03056,45.74997,10.980685,1656
SHAPE03056,45.74951,10.980371,1657
SHAPE03056,45.74928,10.980214,1658
SHAPE03056,45.74874,10.979841,1659
SHAPE03056,45.74829,10.979475,1660
SHAPE03056,45.748207,10.979383,1661
SHAPE03056,45.748123,10.97927,1662
SHAPE03056,45.74806,10.979146,1663
SHAPE03056,45.747986,10.978993,1664
SHAPE03056,45.747776,10.978391,1665
SHAPE03056,45.74764,10.977993,1666
SHAPE03056,45.74757,10.977798,1667
SHAPE03056,45.74745,10.977578,1668
SHAPE03056,45.746902,10.976717,1669
SHAPE03056,45.746902,10.976717,1670
SHAPE03056,45.746727,10.976447,1671
SHAPE03056,45.746605,10.976298,1672
SHAPE03056,45.746426,10.97613,1673
SHAPE03056,45.745632,10.97543,1674
SHAPE03056,45.74542,10.97524,1675
SHAPE03056,45.745266,10.975059,1676
SHAPE03056,45.74411,10.973035,1677
SHAPE03056,45.74388,10.972628,1678
SHAPE03056,45.743443,10.971866,1679
SHAPE03056,45.74333,10.971624,1680
SHAPE03056,45.743206,10.97134,1681
SHAPE03056,45.743114,10.971093,1682
SHAPE03056,45.74304,10.970825,1683
SHAPE03056,45.74297,10.970553,1684
SHAPE03056,45.742916,10.970314,1685
SHAPE03056,45.742844,10.969984,1686
SHAPE03056,45.74255,10.968276,1687
SHAPE03056,45.742752,10.968141,1688
SHAPE03056,45.742813,10.968035,1689
SHAPE03056,45.742847,10.96794,1690
SHAPE03056,45.74296,10.967591,1691
SHAPE03056,45.74296,10.967591,1692
SHAPE03056,45.743046,10.967332,1693
SHAPE03056,45.74326,10.966371,1694
SHAPE03056,45.74332,10.966045,1695
SHAPE03056,45.743324,10.965299,1696
SHAPE03056,45.743385,10.964494,1697
SHAPE03056,45.743286,10.962515,1698
SHAPE03056,45.743206,10.96257,1699
SHAPE03056,45.743206,10.96257,1700
SHAPE03056,45.743286,10.962515,1701
SHAPE03056,45.74331,10.96139,1702
SHAPE03056,45.743523,10.960402,1703
SHAPE03056,45.74352,10.959621,1704
SHAPE03056,45.74336,10.959115,1705
SHAPE03056,45.742435,10.956553,1706
SHAPE03056,45.742435,10.956553,1707
SHAPE03056,45.74237,10.956374,1708
SHAPE03056,45.741844,10.957283,1709
SHAPE03056,45.74137,10.9581,1710
SHAPE03056,45.74081,10.959061,1711
SHAPE03056,45.74074,10.959176,1712
SHAPE03056,45.74061,10.959332,1713
SHAPE03056,45.739998,10.95761,1714
SHAPE03056,45.739998,10.95761,1715
SHAPE03056,45.739872,10.957259,1716
SHAPE03056,45.73968,10.956692,1717
SHAPE03056,45.739628,10.956516,1718
SHAPE03056,45.739586,10.95634,1719
SHAPE03056,45.739513,10.955919,1720
SHAPE03056,45.739254,10.954345,1721
SHAPE03056,45.739155,10.953861,1722
SHAPE03056,45.73909,10.9536,1723
SHAPE03056,45.739014,10.95336,1724
SHAPE03056,45.738914,10.953084,1725
SHAPE03056,45.73884,10.952883,1726
SHAPE03056,45.73879,10.952765,1727
SHAPE03056,45.738678,10.952521,1728
SHAPE03056,45.738678,10.952521,1729
SHAPE03056,45.73845,10.952017,1730
SHAPE03056,45.738186,10.951441,1731
SHAPE03056,45.737663,10.950253,1732
SHAPE03056,45.737392,10.949643,1733
SHAPE03056,45.73735,10.949546,1734
SHAPE03056,45.7373,10.949416,1735
SHAPE03056,45.737255,10.949268,1736
SHAPE03056,45.73721,10.949074,1737
SHAPE03056,45.737183,10.948922,1738
SHAPE03056,45.737167,10.948761,1739
SHAPE03056,45.736984,10.94652,1740
SHAPE03056,45.736984,10.946498,1741
SHAPE03056,45.736984,10.946498,1742
SHAPE03056,45.73697,10.946329,1743
SHAPE03056,45.736942,10.946119,1744
SHAPE03056,45.736904,10.945927,1745
SHAPE03056,45.73685,10.945729,1746
SHAPE03056,45.73675,10.945454,1747
SHAPE03056,45.73665,10.945209,1748
SHAPE03056,45.736496,10.944934,1749
SHAPE03056,45.736233,10.944468,1750
SHAPE03056,45.735985,10.944001,1751
SHAPE03056,45.73551,10.943063,1752
SHAPE03056,45.735455,10.94295,1753
SHAPE03056,45.735455,10.94295,1754
SHAPE03056,45.735344,10.942732,1755
SHAPE03056,45.735218,10.942489,1756
SHAPE03056,45.73502,10.942111,1757
SHAPE03056,45.73492,10.941913,1758
SHAPE03056,45.73486,10.941798,1759
SHAPE03056,45.7347,10.941502,1760
SHAPE03056,45.7346,10.941294,1761
SHAPE03056,45.734528,10.941141,1762
SHAPE03056,45.734516,10.941103,1763
SHAPE03056,45.734497,10.941073,1764
SHAPE03056,45.734474,10.941054,1765
SHAPE03056,45.734444,10.941048,1766
SHAPE03056,45.734417,10.941053,1767
SHAPE03056,45.734406,10.941062,1768
SHAPE03056,45.734394,10.941072,1769
SHAPE03056,45.73426,10.941139,1770
SHAPE03056,45.7342,10.941169,1771
SHAPE03056,45.734116,10.941208,1772
SHAPE03056,45.733932,10.941225,1773
SHAPE03056,45.733707,10.941224,1774
SHAPE03056,45.733574,10.94117,1775
SHAPE03056,45.733444,10.941088,1776
SHAPE03056,45.733345,10.94101,1777
SHAPE03056,45.73327,10.940907,1778
SHAPE03056,45.733208,10.940825,1779
SHAPE03056,45.73316,10.940736,1780
SHAPE03056,45.73311,10.940629,1781
SHAPE03056,45.733078,10.940557,1782
SHAPE03056,45.732906,10.940079,1783
SHAPE03056,45.732883,10.940023,1784
SHAPE03056,45.732857,10.939977,1785
SHAPE03056,45.73281,10.939902,1786
SHAPE03056,45.732765,10.939818,1787
SHAPE03056,45.73273,10.93974,1788
SHAPE03056,45.73271,10.939691,1789
SHAPE03056,45.732685,10.939645,1790
SHAPE03056,45.73254,10.939305,1791
SHAPE03056,45.732502,10.9392,1792
SHAPE03056,45.732155,10.938347,1793
SHAPE03056,45.732155,10.938347,1794
SHAPE03056,45.731796,10.93746,1795
SHAPE03056,45.731647,10.937091,1796
SHAPE03056,45.731415,10.936522,1797
SHAPE03056,45.73137,10.936407,1798
SHAPE03056,45.731297,10.936196,1799
SHAPE03056,45.731236,10.935982,1800
SHAPE03056,45.731205,10.935836,1801
SHAPE03056,45.731194,10.935696,1802
SHAPE03056,45.731182,10.935526,1803
SHAPE03056,45.731182,10.935299,1804
SHAPE03056,45.731205,10.935059,1805
SHAPE03056,45.73131,10.934659,1806
SHAPE03056,45.73152,10.934649,1807
SHAPE03056,45.731663,10.934583,1808
SHAPE03056,45.731663,10.934583,1809
SHAPE03056,45.73152,10.934649,1810
SHAPE03056,45.73131,10.934659,1811
SHAPE03056,45.731205,10.935059,1812
SHAPE03056,45.731182,10.935299,1813
SHAPE03056,45.731182,10.935526,1814
SHAPE03056,45.731194,10.935696,1815
SHAPE03056,45.731205,10.935836,1816
SHAPE03056,45.731236,10.935982,1817
SHAPE03056,45.731297,10.936196,1818
SHAPE03056,45.73137,10.936407,1819
SHAPE03056,45.731415,10.936522,1820
SHAPE03056,45.731647,10.937091,1821
SHAPE03056,45.731796,10.93746,1822
SHAPE03056,45.732155,10.938347,1823
SHAPE03056,45.732407,10.938966,1824
SHAPE03056,45.732407,10.938966,1825
SHAPE03056,45.732502,10.9392,1826
SHAPE03056,45.73254,10.939305,1827
SHAPE03056,45.732548,10.939367,1828
SHAPE03056,45.732548,10.939423,1829
SHAPE03056,45.732544,10.939471,1830
SHAPE03056,45.732533,10.939521,1831
SHAPE03056,45.732513,10.939579,1832
SHAPE03056,45.732456,10.939595,1833
SHAPE03056,45.732426,10.939608,1834
SHAPE03056,45.732388,10.939636,1835
SHAPE03056,45.732365,10.939664,1836
SHAPE03056,45.732334,10.939721,1837
SHAPE03056,45.73228,10.939835,1838
SHAPE03056,45.732254,10.939885,1839
SHAPE03056,45.73222,10.939928,1840
SHAPE03056,45.732174,10.93997,1841
SHAPE03056,45.73209,10.940001,1842
SHAPE03056,45.732006,10.940022,1843
SHAPE03056,45.731937,10.940029,1844
SHAPE03056,45.731846,10.940025,1845
SHAPE03056,45.731777,10.940015,1846
SHAPE03056,45.73171,10.939998,1847
SHAPE03056,45.73104,10.939711,1848
SHAPE03056,45.73097,10.939678,1849
SHAPE03056,45.73061,10.93952,1850
SHAPE03056,45.73039,10.939422,1851
SHAPE03056,45.73039,10.939422,1852
SHAPE03056,45.730026,10.93926,1853
SHAPE03056,45.729786,10.93911,1854
SHAPE03056,45.729626,10.938968,1855
SHAPE03056,45.729473,10.938814,1856
SHAPE03056,45.72936,10.938656,1857
SHAPE03056,45.729275,10.938537,1858
SHAPE03056,45.729137,10.938274,1859
SHAPE03056,45.728783,10.937597,1860
SHAPE03056,45.72828,10.936685,1861
SHAPE03056,45.728233,10.936537,1862
SHAPE03056,45.728046,10.935962,1863
SHAPE03056,45.727997,10.935836,1864
SHAPE03056,45.727943,10.935734,1865
SHAPE03056,45.727795,10.935541,1866
SHAPE03056,45.727108,10.934794,1867
SHAPE03056,45.72664,10.934358,1868
SHAPE03056,45.7264,10.9341,1869
SHAPE03056,45.726044,10.933558,1870
SHAPE03056,45.72593,10.933364,1871
SHAPE03056,45.725735,10.933042,1872
SHAPE03056,45.725636,10.932877,1873
SHAPE03056,45.725407,10.93235,1874
SHAPE03056,45.725315,10.932152,1875
SHAPE03056,45.725185,10.931953,1876
SHAPE03056,45.725018,10.931748,1877
SHAPE03056,45.7247,10.931456,1878
SHAPE03056,45.72442,10.931235,1879
SHAPE03056,45.72284,10.930065,1880
SHAPE03056,45.72284,10.930065,1881
SHAPE03056,45.721783,10.929276,1882
SHAPE03056,45.721703,10.929248,1883
SHAPE03056,45.721447,10.929234,1884
SHAPE03056,45.721104,10.929178,1885
SHAPE03056,45.720745,10.929067,1886
SHAPE03056,45.720356,10.928871,1887
SHAPE03056,45.720116,10.928778,1888
SHAPE03056,45.719875,10.928697,1889
SHAPE03056,45.719498,10.928605,1890
SHAPE03056,45.719296,10.92857,1891
SHAPE03056,45.719097,10.92856,1892
SHAPE03056,45.718636,10.928558,1893
SHAPE03056,45.718166,10.928529,1894
SHAPE03056,45.717937,10.928487,1895
SHAPE03056,45.71771,10.928427,1896
SHAPE03056,45.71628,10.927838,1897
SHAPE03056,45.716114,10.92778,1898
SHAPE03056,45.715946,10.927741,1899
SHAPE03056,45.715706,10.927705,1900
SHAPE03056,45.715267,10.92769,1901
SHAPE03056,45.714867,10.927691,1902
SHAPE03056,45.714558,10.927662,1903
SHAPE03056,45.714478,10.927654,1904
SHAPE03056,45.714127,10.927595,1905
SHAPE03056,45.713917,10.927507,1906
SHAPE03056,45.713173,10.92713,1907
SHAPE03056,45.71215,10.92683,1908
SHAPE03056,45.71191,10.926737,1909
SHAPE03056,45.71191,10.926737,1910
SHAPE03056,45.7112,10.92646,1911
SHAPE03056,45.710506,10.926059,1912
SHAPE03056,45.70969,10.925442,1913
SHAPE03056,45.70888,10.924958,1914
SHAPE03056,45.708805,10.924918,1915
SHAPE03056,45.70697,10.923936,1916
SHAPE03056,45.70601,10.92313,1917
SHAPE03056,45.70564,10.922789,1918
SHAPE03056,45.7053,10.922439,1919
SHAPE03056,45.70508,10.92218,1920
SHAPE03056,45.704723,10.921778,1921
SHAPE03056,45.70473,10.921751,1922
SHAPE03056,45.70473,10.921751,1923
SHAPE03056,45.704723,10.921778,1924
SHAPE03056,45.704445,10.921508,1925
SHAPE03056,45.703823,10.921071,1926
SHAPE03056,45.70298,10.920345,1927
SHAPE03056,45.702507,10.920028,1928
SHAPE03056,45.701256,10.919182,1929
SHAPE03056,45.70061,10.918674,1930
SHAPE03056,45.70061,10.918674,1931
SHAPE03056,45.70055,10.918627,1932
SHAPE03056,45.700356,10.91903,1933
SHAPE03056,45.700123,10.919386,1934
SHAPE03056,45.69972,10.919948,1935
SHAPE03056,45.699505,10.920329,1936
SHAPE03056,45.69934,10.92077,1937
SHAPE03056,45.699142,10.921305,1938
SHAPE03056,45.698547,10.922771,1939
SHAPE03056,45.698498,10.922878,1940
SHAPE03056,45.698067,10.923862,1941
SHAPE03056,45.697987,10.924026,1942
SHAPE03056,45.697685,10.924668,1943
SHAPE03056,45.69738,10.925308,1944
SHAPE03056,45.697365,10.925344,1945
SHAPE03056,45.697216,10.925657,1946
SHAPE03056,45.69706,10.925971,1947
SHAPE03056,45.69706,10.925971,1948
SHAPE03056,45.697037,10.926018,1949
SHAPE03056,45.69701,10.926055,1950
SHAPE03056,45.69697,10.926087,1951
SHAPE03056,45.696968,10.926219,1952
SHAPE03056,45.696938,10.926334,1953
SHAPE03056,45.69685,10.926618,1954
SHAPE03056,45.696842,10.926734,1955
SHAPE03056,45.696884,10.926819,1956
SHAPE03056,45.697018,10.926937,1957
SHAPE03056,45.6971,10.927103,1958
SHAPE03056,45.69722,10.927244,1959
SHAPE03056,45.697327,10.927341,1960
SHAPE03056,45.697937,10.927695,1961
SHAPE03056,45.698433,10.927957,1962
SHAPE03056,45.698452,10.927966,1963
SHAPE03056,45.698765,10.928152,1964
SHAPE03056,45.699154,10.928316,1965
SHAPE03056,45.699238,10.928376,1966
SHAPE03056,45.69919,10.928445,1967
SHAPE03056,45.69908,10.928822,1968
SHAPE03056,45.699055,10.928949,1969
SHAPE03056,45.69847,10.928606,1970
SHAPE03056,45.698334,10.928524,1971
SHAPE03056,45.698162,10.928465,1972
SHAPE03056,45.698162,10.928465,1973
SHAPE03056,45.698334,10.928524,1974
SHAPE03056,45.69847,10.928606,1975
SHAPE03056,45.699055,10.928949,1976
SHAPE03056,45.699062,10.92892,1977
SHAPE03056,45.699062,10.92892,1978
SHAPE03056,45.699055,10.928949,1979
SHAPE03056,45.699516,10.92917,1980
SHAPE03056,45.700512,10.929654,1981
SHAPE03056,45.70101,10.929859,1982
SHAPE03056,45.701317,10.929872,1983
SHAPE03056,45.701374,10.929833,1984
SHAPE03056,45.701466,10.929876,1985
SHAPE03056,45.7045,10.930943,1986
SHAPE03056,45.704655,10.931006,1987
SHAPE03056,45.704655,10.931006,1988
SHAPE03056,45.70491,10.931109,1989
SHAPE03056,45.705437,10.931306,1990
SHAPE03056,45.705833,10.931555,1991
SHAPE03056,45.706276,10.931997,1992
SHAPE03056,45.70767,10.933624,1993
SHAPE03056,45.708748,10.934801,1994
SHAPE03056,45.708973,10.935017,1995
SHAPE03056,45.70943,10.93531,1996
SHAPE03056,45.70989,10.935548,1997
SHAPE03056,45.710613,10.935923,1998
SHAPE03056,45.71064,10.935937,1999
SHAPE03056,45.711914,10.936642,2000
SHAPE03056,45.71227,10.936836,2001
SHAPE03056,45.71232,10.936873,2002
SHAPE03062,46.320126,11.094176,1
SHAPE03062,46.320168,11.09407,2
SHAPE03062,46.32022,11.094007,3
SHAPE03062,46.320282,11.093972,4
SHAPE03062,46.32036,11.09397,5
SHAPE03062,46.320343,11.093667,6
SHAPE03062,46.320366,11.093439,7
SHAPE03062,46.320423,11.092834,8
SHAPE03062,46.320484,11.092721,9
SHAPE03062,46.320522,11.092702,10
SHAPE03062,46.320522,11.0926,11
SHAPE03062,46.32061,11.092478,12
SHAPE03062,46.320854,11.092416,13
SHAPE03062,46.32092,11.092394,14
SHAPE03062,46.32097,11.092377,15
SHAPE03062,46.321102,11.092399,16
SHAPE03062,46.32128,11.09253,17
SHAPE03062,46.32177,11.092952,18
SHAPE03062,46.321995,11.093125,19
SHAPE03062,46.322086,11.093157,20
SHAPE03062,46.32224,11.093192,21
SHAPE03062,46.322407,11.093167,22
SHAPE03062,46.322517,11.093055,23
SHAPE03062,46.322685,11.09275,24
SHAPE03062,46.32282,11.092489,25
SHAPE03062,46.32282,11.092489,26
SHAPE03062,46.32283,11.092466,27
SHAPE03062,46.322903,11.09234,28
SHAPE03062,46.323044,11.092065,29
SHAPE03062,46.323112,11.091793,30
SHAPE03062,46.323147,11.091639,31
SHAPE03062,46.323242,11.091221,32
SHAPE03062,46.32328,11.091093,33
SHAPE03062,46.32336,11.090835,34
SHAPE03062,46.323532,11.090463,35
SHAPE03062,46.32358,11.090361,36
SHAPE03062,46.323635,11.090257,37
SHAPE03062,46.32378,11.089979,38
SHAPE03062,46.32389,11.089842,39
SHAPE03062,46.324047,11.08969,40
SHAPE03062,46.32439,11.089421,41
SHAPE03062,46.324623,11.089252,42
SHAPE03062,46.3249,11.089168,43
SHAPE03062,46.326103,11.088741,44
SHAPE03062,46.326168,11.088655,45
SHAPE03062,46.3262,11.088578,46
SHAPE03062,46.326202,11.088346,47
SHAPE03062,46.32615,11.088261,48
SHAPE03062,46.32607,11.088183,49
SHAPE03062,46.325367,11.088096,50
SHAPE03062,46.325188,11.088035,51
SHAPE03062,46.32495,11.08782,52
SHAPE03062,46.324673,11.08751,53
SHAPE03062,46.32443,11.08727,54
SHAPE03062,46.32385,11.086806,55
SHAPE03062,46.32341,11.086489,56
SHAPE03062,46.323242,11.086446,57
SHAPE03062,46.323044,11.086371,58
SHAPE03062,46.322815,11.086334,59
SHAPE03062,46.322605,11.086328,60
SHAPE03062,46.322453,11.086307,61
SHAPE03062,46.322315,11.086185,62
SHAPE03062,46.322113,11.08584,63
SHAPE03062,46.32201,11.085605,64
SHAPE03062,46.32201,11.085433,65
SHAPE03062,46.32215,11.084472,66
SHAPE03062,46.32215,11.084309,67
SHAPE03062,46.322117,11.084137,68
SHAPE03062,46.321926,11.083639,69
SHAPE03062,46.32174,11.083201,70
SHAPE03062,46.32156,11.082884,71
SHAPE03062,46.321304,11.082332,72
SHAPE03062,46.321163,11.082026,73
SHAPE03062,46.32108,11.081768,74
SHAPE03062,46.320904,11.0809,75
SHAPE03062,46.320843,11.080592,76
SHAPE03062,46.32085,11.080254,77
SHAPE03062,46.3209,11.079961,78
SHAPE03062,46.321037,11.079766,79
SHAPE03062,46.32115,11.079661,80
SHAPE03062,46.321346,11.079534,81
SHAPE03062,46.32154,11.079433,82
SHAPE03062,46.321884,11.07927,83
SHAPE03062,46.322178,11.0791,84
SHAPE03062,46.32251,11.079004,85
SHAPE03062,46.323017,11.078901,86
SHAPE03062,46.32368,11.078712,87
SHAPE03062,46.3238,11.078644,88
SHAPE03062,46.323868,11.078588,89
SHAPE03062,46.323956,11.078515,90
SHAPE03062,46.324432,11.07824,91
SHAPE03062,46.32456,11.078206,92
SHAPE03062,46.32473,11.078189,93
SHAPE03062,46.325027,11.078215,94
SHAPE03062,46.325176,11.078258,95
SHAPE03062,46.32539,11.078386,96
SHAPE03062,46.32549,11.078506,97
SHAPE03062,46.325626,11.07873,98
SHAPE03062,46.32591,11.079356,99
SHAPE03062,46.326015,11.079451,100
SHAPE03062,46.32615,11.079476,101
SHAPE03062,46.32627,11.079416,102
SHAPE03062,46.326344,11.079281,103
SHAPE03062,46.32639,11.079053,104
SHAPE03062,46.32641,11.078752,105
SHAPE03062,46.32641,11.078448,106
SHAPE03062,46.32634,11.078227,107
SHAPE03062,46.326225,11.077983,108
SHAPE03062,46.32596,11.077477,109
SHAPE03062,46.32565,11.07715,110
SHAPE03062,46.325104,11.076758,111
SHAPE03062,46.324963,11.076605,112
SHAPE03062,46.324722,11.07618,113
SHAPE03062,46.324535,11.075838,114
SHAPE03062,46.324406,11.075523,115
SHAPE03062,46.324295,11.075153,116
SHAPE03062,46.32412,11.074558,117
SHAPE03062,46.32408,11.074469,118
SHAPE03062,46.323906,11.074042,119
SHAPE03062,46.32377,11.0739,120
SHAPE03062,46.323425,11.073409,121
SHAPE03062,46.32324,11.072994,122
SHAPE03062,46.32293,11.07236,123
SHAPE03062,46.322784,11.072114,124
SHAPE03062,46.32272,11.072004,125
SHAPE03062,46.32218,11.071528,126
SHAPE03062,46.322002,11.071294,127
SHAPE03062,46.321754,11.070928,128
SHAPE03062,46.321457,11.07018,129
SHAPE03062,46.32141,11.070048,130
SHAPE03062,46.321377,11.069917,131
SHAPE03062,46.32131,11.069737,132
SHAPE03062,46.32126,11.069343,133
SHAPE03062,46.321255,11.069098,134
SHAPE03062,46.321327,11.068825,135
SHAPE03062,46.321358,11.068458,136
SHAPE03062,46.321346,11.068234,137
SHAPE03062,46.321327,11.067991,138
SHAPE03062,46.32132,11.067898,139
SHAPE03062,46.321194,11.067575,140
SHAPE03062,46.320965,11.067247,141
SHAPE03062,46.32089,11.067142,142
SHAPE03062,46.321186,11.066771,143
SHAPE03062,46.321358,11.06651,144
SHAPE03062,46.3215,11.066403,145
SHAPE03062,46.32162,11.066339,146
SHAPE03062,46.32162,11.066339,147
SHAPE03062,46.321888,11.0662,148
SHAPE03062,46.32228,11.065999,149
SHAPE03062,46.322468,11.065955,150
SHAPE03062,46.322704,11.066005,151
SHAPE03062,46.322857,11.066065,152
SHAPE03062,46.32315,11.066192,153
SHAPE03062,46.323326,11.066224,154
SHAPE03062,46.323566,11.066186,155
SHAPE03062,46.32406,11.066088,156
SHAPE03062,46.32455,11.066022,157
SHAPE03062,46.324657,11.065932,158
SHAPE03062,46.324757,11.065799,159
SHAPE03062,46.324863,11.065516,160
SHAPE03062,46.324924,11.065081,161
SHAPE03062,46.32497,11.064691,162
SHAPE03062,46.325024,11.064498,163
SHAPE03062,46.325108,11.064372,164
SHAPE03062,46.32523,11.064276,165
SHAPE03062,46.32538,11.064243,166
SHAPE03062,46.325695,11.064209,167
SHAPE03062,46.32696,11.064097,168
SHAPE03062,46.327217,11.063956,169
SHAPE03062,46.327503,11.063895,170
SHAPE03062,46.327785,11.063877,171
SHAPE03062,46.32894,11.063951,172
SHAPE03062,46.32916,11.063966,173
SHAPE03062,46.329716,11.064001,174
SHAPE03062,46.331276,11.064094,175
SHAPE03062,46.331505,11.064094,176
SHAPE03062,46.33179,11.064057,177
SHAPE03062,46.332253,11.063999,178
SHAPE03062,46.333336,11.063854,179
SHAPE03062,46.334217,11.063749,180
SHAPE03062,46.334335,11.06373,181
SHAPE03062,46.334427,11.063705,182
SHAPE03062,46.334637,11.063593,183
SHAPE03062,46.334827,11.063456,184
SHAPE03062,46.335358,11.063075,185
SHAPE03062,46.33577,11.062778,186
SHAPE03062,46.336124,11.062538,187
SHAPE03062,46.336414,11.062347,188
SHAPE03062,46.336536,11.062285,189
SHAPE03062,46.33666,11.062246,190
SHAPE03062,46.336735,11.062243,191
SHAPE03062,46.336876,11.06225,192
SHAPE03062,46.337006,11.062287,193
SHAPE03062,46.337128,11.062357,194
SHAPE03062,46.337246,11.062456,195
SHAPE03062,46.337456,11.062714,196
SHAPE03062,46.33765,11.062986,197
SHAPE03062,46.337666,11.062907,198
SHAPE03062,46.337666,11.062907,199
SHAPE03062,46.33765,11.062986,200
SHAPE03062,46.33777,11.063148,201
SHAPE03062,46.337967,11.063427,202
SHAPE03062,46.33809,11.063563,203
SHAPE03062,46.338184,11.063617,204
SHAPE03062,46.338264,11.063632,205
SHAPE03062,46.338345,11.063617,206
SHAPE03062,46.338436,11.063584,207
SHAPE03062,46.33859,11.063443,208
SHAPE03062,46.338737,11.063188,209
SHAPE03062,46.33886,11.062927,210
SHAPE03062,46.33902,11.06273,211
SHAPE03062,46.339333,11.062487,212
SHAPE03062,46.339428,11.062386,213
SHAPE03062,46.339596,11.06218,214
SHAPE03062,46.33969,11.062031,215
SHAPE03062,46.33984,11.061817,216
SHAPE03062,46.340206,11.061317,217
SHAPE03062,46.3404,11.061021,218
SHAPE03062,46.340515,11.060856,219
SHAPE03062,46.340664,11.060678,220
SHAPE03062,46.3408,11.060596,221
SHAPE03062,46.34102,11.060513,222
SHAPE03062,46.34122,11.060444,223
SHAPE03062,46.341843,11.06021,224
SHAPE03062,46.34199,11.060199,225
SHAPE03062,46.342113,11.060242,226
SHAPE03062,46.342236,11.060333,227
SHAPE03062,46.342346,11.060467,228
SHAPE03062,46.342648,11.060926,229
SHAPE03062,46.342773,11.061104,230
SHAPE03062,46.342903,11.061295,231
SHAPE03062,46.34304,11.061464,232
SHAPE03062,46.34316,11.061559,233
SHAPE03062,46.34331,11.061612,234
SHAPE03062,46.343456,11.061637,235
SHAPE03062,46.34454,11.061684,236
SHAPE03062,46.344776,11.061714,237
SHAPE03062,46.34502,11.061804,238
SHAPE03062,46.34514,11.061862,239
SHAPE03062,46.34525,11.061896,240
SHAPE03062,46.34535,11.061912,241
SHAPE03062,46.34543,11.061874,242
SHAPE03062,46.345474,11.061847,243
SHAPE03062,46.345528,11.061785,244
SHAPE03062,46.34562,11.061594,245
SHAPE03062,46.345947,11.060695,246
SHAPE03062,46.346046,11.060425,247
SHAPE03062,46.346046,11.060425,248
SHAPE03062,46.346104,11.060263,249
SHAPE03062,46.346237,11.059865,250
SHAPE03062,46.34638,11.059468,251
SHAPE03062,46.3464,11.059407,252
SHAPE03062,46.34651,11.058971,253
SHAPE03062,46.34653,11.058797,254
SHAPE03062,46.346542,11.058644,255
SHAPE03062,46.346527,11.05839,256
SHAPE03062,46.346493,11.05818,257
SHAPE03062,46.346424,11.057915,258
SHAPE03062,46.346302,11.057629,259
SHAPE03062,46.346134,11.057367,260
SHAPE03062,46.345913,11.057117,261
SHAPE03062,46.345497,11.056674,262
SHAPE03062,46.34543,11.056549,263
SHAPE03062,46.345417,11.056442,264
SHAPE03062,46.3454,11.056322,265
SHAPE03062,46.345425,11.05619,266
SHAPE03062,46.34546,11.056095,267
SHAPE03062,46.345474,11.056045,268
SHAPE03062,46.34555,11.055946,269
SHAPE03062,46.345673,11.055868,270
SHAPE03062,46.34601,11.055758,271
SHAPE03062,46.34616,11.05574,272
SHAPE03062,46.346413,11.055761,273
SHAPE03062,46.34643,11.055762,274
SHAPE03062,46.346935,11.055833,275
SHAPE03062,46.34736,11.055876,276
SHAPE03062,46.34825,11.056014,277
SHAPE03062,46.34853,11.056022,278
SHAPE03062,46.34872,11.055946,279
SHAPE03062,46.348858,11.055882,280
SHAPE03062,46.348984,11.055854,281
SHAPE03062,46.34914,11.055861,282
SHAPE03062,46.34939,11.055934,283
SHAPE03062,46.34939,11.055934,284
SHAPE03062,46.349426,11.055944,285
SHAPE03062,46.350075,11.056208,286
SHAPE03062,46.350735,11.056476,287
SHAPE03062,46.35097,11.056535,288
SHAPE03062,46.35113,11.056529,289
SHAPE03062,46.351242,11.056476,290
SHAPE03062,46.3521,11.055928,291
SHAPE03062,46.352314,11.055729,292
SHAPE03062,46.35241,11.05559,293
SHAPE03062,46.352837,11.05457,294
SHAPE03062,46.352837,11.054481,295
SHAPE03062,46.352802,11.054369,296
SHAPE03062,46.352757,11.054314,297
SHAPE03062,46.35269,11.054291,298
SHAPE03062,46.352615,11.054317,299
SHAPE03062,46.35256,11.054338,300
SHAPE03062,46.352337,11.054436,301
SHAPE03062,46.352146,11.05445,302
SHAPE03062,46.35181,11.054325,303
SHAPE03062,46.35167,11.054219,304
SHAPE03062,46.35154,11.054089,305
SHAPE03062,46.35141,11.053908,306
SHAPE03062,46.35141,11.053908,307
SHAPE03062,46.35095,11.053264,308
SHAPE03062,46.350796,11.052971,309
SHAPE03062,46.350704,11.052625,310
SHAPE03062,46.35065,11.052405,311
SHAPE03062,46.350548,11.052035,312
SHAPE03062,46.350517,11.051922,313
SHAPE03062,46.350456,11.051724,314
SHAPE03062,46.35043,11.05151,315
SHAPE03062,46.350437,11.051384,316
SHAPE03062,46.350494,11.051194,317
SHAPE03062,46.350742,11.050714,318
SHAPE03062,46.350964,11.0503,319
SHAPE03062,46.3512,11.049855,320
SHAPE03062,46.351418,11.04945,321
SHAPE03062,46.351677,11.048934,322
SHAPE03062,46.351917,11.048433,323
SHAPE03062,46.35206,11.048073,324
SHAPE03062,46.352108,11.047935,325
SHAPE03062,46.35222,11.047614,326
SHAPE03062,46.352333,11.047247,327
SHAPE03062,46.352413,11.046979,328
SHAPE03062,46.352448,11.046866,329
SHAPE03062,46.35251,11.046666,330
SHAPE03062,46.35251,11.046666,331
SHAPE03062,46.352512,11.046649,332
SHAPE03062,46.35256,11.046505,333
SHAPE03062,46.35271,11.046005,334
SHAPE03062,46.353058,11.044856,335
SHAPE03062,46.353127,11.044632,336
SHAPE03062,46.35328,11.044127,337
SHAPE03062,46.35345,11.043564,338
SHAPE03062,46.353504,11.043386,339
SHAPE03062,46.353546,11.043244,340
SHAPE03062,46.35365,11.042897,341
SHAPE03062,46.35379,11.042443,342
SHAPE03062,46.35391,11.042122,343
SHAPE03062,46.354027,11.041808,344
SHAPE03062,46.354053,11.04174,345
SHAPE03062,46.3541,11.041616,346
SHAPE03062,46.354286,11.041175,347
SHAPE03062,46.35457,11.040537,348
SHAPE03062,46.354675,11.040322,349
SHAPE03062,46.35485,11.040044,350
SHAPE03062,46.3559,11.038679,351
SHAPE03062,46.356194,11.038299,352
SHAPE03062,46.356308,11.038119,353
SHAPE03062,46.356308,11.038119,354
SHAPE03062,46.356358,11.038044,355
SHAPE03062,46.356556,11.037734,356
SHAPE03062,46.356663,11.037602,357
SHAPE03062,46.356754,11.03751,358
SHAPE03062,46.356926,11.03739,359
SHAPE03062,46.35707,11.037329,360
SHAPE03062,46.35729,11.037276,361
SHAPE03062,46.357826,11.037268,362
SHAPE03062,46.358513,11.037267,363
SHAPE03062,46.35863,11.037291,364
SHAPE03062,46.3589,11.037354,365
SHAPE03062,46.3591,11.037422,366
SHAPE03062,46.35993,11.037659,367
SHAPE03062,46.36027,11.03775,368
SHAPE03062,46.360485,11.037769,369
SHAPE03062,46.3607,11.037765,370
SHAPE03062,46.36088,11.037739,371
SHAPE03062,46.361042,11.037694,372
SHAPE03062,46.361206,11.037634,373
SHAPE03062,46.361397,11.037543,374
SHAPE03062,46.361588,11.037425,375
SHAPE03062,46.361717,11.037329,376
SHAPE03062,46.361717,11.037329,377
SHAPE03062,46.361732,11.037316,378
SHAPE03062,46.361874,11.037192,379
SHAPE03062,46.361923,11.037139,380
SHAPE03062,46.362057,11.036987,381
SHAPE03062,46.362194,11.036809,382
SHAPE03062,46.36239,11.036469,383
SHAPE03062,46.36245,11.036542,384
SHAPE03062,46.362473,11.036581,385
SHAPE03062,46.362488,11.036625,386
SHAPE03062,46.3625,11.036669,387
SHAPE03062,46.362507,11.036713,388
SHAPE03062,46.362507,11.036753,389
SHAPE03062,46.3625,11.036792,390
SHAPE03062,46.362446,11.036977,391
SHAPE03062,46.362434,11.037039,392
SHAPE03062,46.36241,11.037175,393
SHAPE03062,46.3624,11.037257,394
SHAPE03062,46.362236,11.038471,395
SHAPE03062,46.36263,11.038566,396
SHAPE03062,46.362843,11.038581,397
SHAPE03062,46.36338,11.0386,398
SHAPE03062,46.36354,11.038619,399
SHAPE03062,46.364105,11.038754,400
SHAPE03062,46.364223,11.038761,401
SHAPE03062,46.36437,11.038732,402
SHAPE03062,46.36452,11.038713,403
SHAPE03062,46.364544,11.03871,404
SHAPE03062,46.364574,11.038691,405
SHAPE03062,46.364586,11.038651,406
SHAPE03065,46.24752,11.024587,1
SHAPE03065,46.247543,11.024589,2
SHAPE03065,46.247623,11.024399,3
SHAPE03065,46.247665,11.024506,4
SHAPE03065,46.24771,11.024632,5
SHAPE03065,46.247787,11.02481,6
SHAPE03065,46.24787,11.02493,7
SHAPE03065,46.24797,11.025021,8
SHAPE03065,46.248203,11.025121,9
SHAPE03065,46.248405,11.025182,10
SHAPE03065,46.24882,11.025387,11
SHAPE03065,46.248985,11.025482,12
SHAPE03065,46.249096,11.025567,13
SHAPE03065,46.24937,11.025756,14
SHAPE03065,46.24969,11.025856,15
SHAPE03065,46.250114,11.025919,16
SHAPE03065,46.250114,11.025919,17
SHAPE03065,46.250164,11.025926,18
SHAPE03065,46.250298,11.025944,19
SHAPE03065,46.250465,11.02599,20
SHAPE03065,46.25065,11.026027,21
SHAPE03065,46.250782,11.026055,22
SHAPE03065,46.25079,11.026175,23
SHAPE03065,46.250854,11.026356,24
SHAPE03065,46.251064,11.026756,25
SHAPE03065,46.251102,11.026862,26
SHAPE03065,46.251137,11.02704,27
SHAPE03065,46.251095,11.028211,28
SHAPE03065,46.25102,11.028572,29
SHAPE03065,46.250988,11.028642,30
SHAPE03065,46.250866,11.028974,31
SHAPE03065,46.25083,11.029102,32
SHAPE03065,46.250793,11.029325,33
SHAPE03065,46.250793,11.029497,34
SHAPE03065,46.250824,11.02972,35
SHAPE03065,46.250904,11.029978,36
SHAPE03065,46.251057,11.03033,37
SHAPE03065,46.25107,11.030476,38
SHAPE03065,46.251064,11.030565,39
SHAPE03065,46.251057,11.030673,40
SHAPE03065,46.251026,11.030862,41
SHAPE03065,46.250984,11.030991,42
SHAPE03065,46.250916,11.031128,43
SHAPE03065,46.250664,11.031325,44
SHAPE03065,46.250286,11.031583,45
SHAPE03065,46.250076,11.031819,46
SHAPE03065,46.250076,11.031819,47
SHAPE03065,46.249752,11.032183,48
SHAPE03065,46.249687,11.032355,49
SHAPE03065,46.249687,11.032845,50
SHAPE03065,46.249702,11.033109,51
SHAPE03065,46.249767,11.034063,52
SHAPE03065,46.24981,11.034184,53
SHAPE03065,46.249874,11.034252,54
SHAPE03065,46.24998,11.034244,55
SHAPE03065,46.250244,11.033875,56
SHAPE03065,46.25038,11.033689,57
SHAPE03065,46.25084,11.033384,58
SHAPE03065,46.251247,11.033222,59
SHAPE03065,46.25175,11.033042,60
SHAPE03065,46.25191,11.033025,61
SHAPE03065,46.251995,11.03307,62
SHAPE03065,46.252262,11.033214,63
SHAPE03065,46.252422,11.033239,64
SHAPE03065,46.25256,11.033145,65
SHAPE03065,46.252926,11.032652,66
SHAPE03065,46.253025,11.032557,67
SHAPE03065,46.253235,11.03236,68
SHAPE03065,46.253487,11.032126,69
SHAPE03065,46.253654,11.032014,70
SHAPE03065,46.253796,11.032001,71
SHAPE03065,46.25406,11.031995,72
SHAPE03065,46.25427,11.031935,73
SHAPE03065,46.25456,11.031806,74
SHAPE03065,46.254646,11.031789,75
SHAPE03065,46.254734,11.031876,76
SHAPE03065,46.25475,11.031937,77
SHAPE03065,46.25475,11.032012,78
SHAPE03065,46.254665,11.032184,79
SHAPE03065,46.254612,11.032359,80
SHAPE03065,46.25455,11.032687,81
SHAPE03065,46.254486,11.03314,82
SHAPE03065,46.254425,11.033298,83
SHAPE03065,46.254173,11.033711,84
SHAPE03065,46.253998,11.034135,85
SHAPE03065,46.253918,11.034397,86
SHAPE03065,46.253853,11.034668,87
SHAPE03065,46.253723,11.035181,88
SHAPE03065,46.25357,11.035606,89
SHAPE03065,46.253456,11.035955,90
SHAPE03065,46.253414,11.036091,91
SHAPE03065,46.25332,11.036456,92
SHAPE03065,46.253002,11.037209,93
SHAPE03065,46.25283,11.037544,94
SHAPE03065,46.252735,11.037728,95
SHAPE03065,46.252655,11.037878,96
SHAPE03065,46.252552,11.038159,97
SHAPE03065,46.252518,11.038264,98
SHAPE03065,46.25249,11.038387,99
SHAPE03065,46.25246,11.038692,100
SHAPE03065,46.25244,11.039333,101
SHAPE03065,46.2524,11.039819,102
SHAPE03065,46.25235,11.040097,103
SHAPE03065,46.252224,11.040643,104
SHAPE03065,46.252068,11.041091,105
SHAPE03065,46.251934,11.041317,106
SHAPE03065,46.251553,11.041923,107
SHAPE03065,46.25146,11.042182,108
SHAPE03065,46.25141,11.042424,109
SHAPE03065,46.2514,11.042688,110
SHAPE03065,46.251415,11.042895,111
SHAPE03065,46.251472,11.043139,112
SHAPE03065,46.251038,11.043655,113
SHAPE03065,46.250534,11.0444,114
SHAPE03065,46.250397,11.044538,115
SHAPE03065,46.250397,11.044538,116
SHAPE03065,46.250534,11.0444,117
SHAPE03065,46.251038,11.043655,118
SHAPE03065,46.251472,11.043139,119
SHAPE03065,46.251774,11.042947,120
SHAPE03065,46.25187,11.042921,121
SHAPE03065,46.25203,11.042982,122
SHAPE03065,46.252094,11.043119,123
SHAPE03065,46.252117,11.043282,124
SHAPE03065,46.252094,11.043402,125
SHAPE03065,46.251816,11.043909,126
SHAPE03065,46.251625,11.04449,127
SHAPE03065,46.251484,11.045037,128
SHAPE03065,46.251286,11.045569,129
SHAPE03065,46.251266,11.045734,130
SHAPE03065,46.251293,11.045884,131
SHAPE03065,46.251354,11.04601,132
SHAPE03065,46.251453,11.046099,133
SHAPE03065,46.25156,11.04612,134
SHAPE03065,46.251667,11.046086,135
SHAPE03065,46.25194,11.045948,136
SHAPE03065,46.252064,11.045929,137
SHAPE03065,46.25222,11.045933,138
SHAPE03065,46.252308,11.045973,139
SHAPE03065,46.252384,11.046001,140
SHAPE03065,46.252514,11.046082,141
SHAPE03065,46.253155,11.046409,142
SHAPE03065,46.253468,11.046537,143
SHAPE03065,46.253616,11.046573,144
SHAPE03065,46.2538,11.046598,145
SHAPE03065,46.25404,11.04659,146
SHAPE03065,46.254433,11.046545,147
SHAPE03065,46.25453,11.046533,148
SHAPE03065,46.25506,11.046463,149
SHAPE03065,46.2553,11.046463,150
SHAPE03065,46.255974,11.046556,151
SHAPE03065,46.256615,11.046633,152
SHAPE03065,46.256794,11.046654,153
SHAPE03065,46.25771,11.046764,154
SHAPE03065,46.257744,11.046769,155
SHAPE03065,46.257843,11.046741,156
SHAPE03065,46.257957,11.046631,157
SHAPE03065,46.258217,11.046642,158
SHAPE03065,46.2583,11.04664,159
SHAPE03065,46.258224,11.046559,160
SHAPE03065,46.25812,11.046453,161
SHAPE03065,46.25812,11.046453,162
SHAPE03065,46.258114,11.046444,163
SHAPE03065,46.25797,11.046203,164
SHAPE03065,46.25783,11.045919,165
SHAPE03065,46.257534,11.04543,166
SHAPE03065,46.25717,11.044769,167
SHAPE03065,46.257114,11.044503,168
SHAPE03065,46.257095,11.044237,169
SHAPE03065,46.257095,11.043538,170
SHAPE03065,46.257095,11.043225,171
SHAPE03065,46.257114,11.04222,172
SHAPE03065,46.2571,11.04209,173
SHAPE03065,46.257053,11.041739,174
SHAPE03065,46.256985,11.041364,175
SHAPE03065,46.256927,11.041029,176
SHAPE03065,46.25687,11.040675,177
SHAPE03065,46.256798,11.039563,178
SHAPE03065,46.25679,11.039498,179
SHAPE03065,46.256657,11.038065,180
SHAPE03065,46.25665,11.037955,181
SHAPE03065,46.256626,11.03774,182
SHAPE03065,46.256653,11.037577,183
SHAPE03065,46.25672,11.037371,184
SHAPE03065,46.256985,11.036892,185
SHAPE03065,46.25702,11.036839,186
SHAPE03065,46.257256,11.036351,187
SHAPE03065,46.257378,11.036093,188
SHAPE03065,46.257504,11.035677,189
SHAPE03065,46.257553,11.035512,190
SHAPE03065,46.257595,11.035373,191
SHAPE03065,46.257664,11.035192,192
SHAPE03065,46.257725,11.035107,193
SHAPE03065,46.257885,11.034744,194
SHAPE03065,46.258,11.034563,195
SHAPE03065,46.258022,11.034511,196
SHAPE03065,46.258022,11.034511,197
SHAPE03065,46.258,11.034563,198
SHAPE03065,46.257885,11.034744,199
SHAPE03065,46.257725,11.035107,200
SHAPE03065,46.257664,11.035192,201
SHAPE03065,46.257854,11.034606,202
SHAPE03065,46.258087,11.0338,203
SHAPE03065,46.258144,11.033573,204
SHAPE03065,46.25817,11.033474,205
SHAPE03065,46.258255,11.033242,206
SHAPE03065,46.258343,11.033051,207
SHAPE03065,46.258408,11.032979,208
SHAPE03065,46.25845,11.03295,209
SHAPE03065,46.258812,11.032844,210
SHAPE03065,46.258812,11.032844,211
SHAPE03065,46.25959,11.032613,212
SHAPE03065,46.259785,11.032554,213
SHAPE03065,46.25993,11.032475,214
SHAPE03065,46.260067,11.032347,215
SHAPE03065,46.26022,11.032132,216
SHAPE03065,46.26042,11.03166,217
SHAPE03065,46.260563,11.031377,218
SHAPE03065,46.2607,11.03112,219
SHAPE03065,46.260895,11.030604,220
SHAPE03065,46.261395,11.029686,221
SHAPE03065,46.261482,11.02948,222
SHAPE03065,46.261578,11.029343,223
SHAPE03065,46.261692,11.029274,224
SHAPE03065,46.26181,11.029248,225
SHAPE03065,46.26192,11.029291,226
SHAPE03065,46.262016,11.029394,227
SHAPE03065,46.262054,11.029514,228
SHAPE03065,46.262077,11.030716,229
SHAPE03065,46.262173,11.031377,230
SHAPE03065,46.26229,11.032063,231
SHAPE03065,46.262363,11.032287,232
SHAPE03065,46.26247,11.032784,233
SHAPE03065,46.262493,11.032965,234
SHAPE03065,46.262486,11.033179,235
SHAPE03065,46.262367,11.033762,236
SHAPE03065,46.26236,11.033948,237
SHAPE03065,46.26236,11.034084,238
SHAPE03065,46.262398,11.034609,239
SHAPE03065,46.262432,11.035024,240
SHAPE03065,46.262497,11.035625,241
SHAPE03065,46.262737,11.036444,242
SHAPE03065,46.262794,11.036658,243
SHAPE03065,46.2629,11.036867,244
SHAPE03065,46.263058,11.037027,245
SHAPE03065,46.26321,11.037093,246
SHAPE03065,46.26362,11.037059,247
SHAPE03065,46.263893,11.037016,248
SHAPE03065,46.264023,11.03697,249
SHAPE03065,46.26447,11.036812,250
SHAPE03065,46.264885,11.036638,251
SHAPE03065,46.265003,11.036591,252
SHAPE03065,46.2651,11.036552,253
SHAPE03065,46.26526,11.036449,254
SHAPE03065,46.265354,11.036338,255
SHAPE03065,46.265423,11.036166,256
SHAPE03065,46.265614,11.035453,257
SHAPE03065,46.265755,11.035247,258
SHAPE03065,46.265877,11.035096,259
SHAPE03065,46.26602,11.034973,260
SHAPE03065,46.266167,11.034965,261
SHAPE03065,46.266308,11.035017,262
SHAPE03065,46.266396,11.03512,263
SHAPE03065,46.26653,11.035482,264
SHAPE03065,46.266624,11.035804,265
SHAPE03065,46.266705,11.035951,266
SHAPE03065,46.2668,11.036097,267
SHAPE03065,46.266884,11.036177,268
SHAPE03065,46.26698,11.036233,269
SHAPE03065,46.2671,11.036294,270
SHAPE03065,46.268085,11.03635,271
SHAPE03065,46.268085,11.03635,272
SHAPE03065,46.26817,11.036355,273
SHAPE03065,46.268356,11.036366,274
SHAPE03065,46.268593,11.036441,275
SHAPE03065,46.268818,11.036517,276
SHAPE03065,46.269035,11.036589,277
SHAPE03065,46.26943,11.036644,278
SHAPE03065,46.269554,11.036663,279
SHAPE03065,46.27,11.036726,280
SHAPE03065,46.27008,11.036737,281
SHAPE03065,46.270126,11.036744,282
SHAPE03065,46.270214,11.036757,283
SHAPE03065,46.270214,11.036757,284
SHAPE03065,46.27028,11.036766,285
SHAPE03065,46.270657,11.036813,286
SHAPE03065,46.270866,11.036826,287
SHAPE03065,46.27142,11.03686,288
SHAPE03065,46.27212,11.036887,289
SHAPE03065,46.272266,11.036897,290
SHAPE03065,46.272526,11.036901,291
SHAPE03065,46.272568,11.036902,292
SHAPE03065,46.273254,11.03713,293
SHAPE03065,46.27455,11.037394,294
SHAPE03065,46.274628,11.037404,295
SHAPE03065,46.27528,11.037514,296
SHAPE03065,46.275692,11.037505,297
SHAPE03065,46.27617,11.037392,298
SHAPE03065,46.27643,11.037349,299
SHAPE03065,46.27732,11.037146,300
SHAPE03065,46.27781,11.037026,301
SHAPE03065,46.27812,11.036972,302
SHAPE03065,46.27827,11.036971,303
SHAPE03065,46.279003,11.036966,304
SHAPE03065,46.27918,11.03695,305
SHAPE03065,46.27938,11.036915,306
SHAPE03065,46.279568,11.036859,307
SHAPE03065,46.280174,11.036676,308
SHAPE03065,46.280476,11.036587,309
SHAPE03065,46.280636,11.036551,310
SHAPE03065,46.280785,11.036564,311
SHAPE03065,46.28098,11.036619,312
SHAPE03065,46.28122,11.036716,313
SHAPE03065,46.281307,11.036752,314
SHAPE03065,46.281616,11.036873,315
SHAPE03065,46.28181,11.036918,316
SHAPE03065,46.282047,11.036934,317
SHAPE03065,46.28233,11.036945,318
SHAPE03065,46.282825,11.036965,319
SHAPE03065,46.282913,11.036968,320
SHAPE03065,46.28317,11.036952,321
SHAPE03065,46.283417,11.036906,322
SHAPE03065,46.283955,11.036667,323
SHAPE03065,46.284008,11.036649,324
SHAPE03065,46.28404,11.036637,325
SHAPE03065,46.28411,11.03663,326
SHAPE03065,46.28426,11.036681,327
SHAPE03065,46.28487,11.037022,328
SHAPE03065,46.2852,11.037208,329
SHAPE03065,46.28522,11.03722,330
SHAPE03065,46.2853,11.037268,331
SHAPE03065,46.28559,11.037439,332
SHAPE03065,46.28578,11.037554,333
SHAPE03065,46.28578,11.037554,334
SHAPE03065,46.285946,11.037651,335
SHAPE03065,46.28601,11.037688,336
SHAPE03065,46.286198,11.037857,337
SHAPE03065,46.28617,11.037872,338
SHAPE03065,46.28617,11.037872,339
SHAPE03065,46.286198,11.037857,340
SHAPE03065,46.286346,11.037761,341
SHAPE03065,46.28667,11.037548,342
SHAPE03065,46.286827,11.037456,343
SHAPE03065,46.286846,11.037443,344
SHAPE03065,46.286877,11.037427,345
SHAPE03065,46.28726,11.037193,346
SHAPE03065,46.28734,11.037143,347
SHAPE03065,46.28858,11.036341,348
SHAPE03065,46.289635,11.035681,349
SHAPE03065,46.290073,11.035426,350
SHAPE03065,46.290398,11.035316,351
SHAPE03065,46.290604,11.03528,352
SHAPE03065,46.29113,11.035313,353
SHAPE03065,46.29152,11.035299,354
SHAPE03065,46.291725,11.035248,355
SHAPE03065,46.29212,11.035095,356
SHAPE03065,46.29233,11.03496,357
SHAPE03065,46.292572,11.034773,358
SHAPE03065,46.293316,11.034183,359
SHAPE03065,46.29405,11.033603,360
SHAPE03065,46.294586,11.033193,361
SHAPE03065,46.294743,11.033072,362
SHAPE03065,46.294838,11.033,363
SHAPE03065,46.295418,11.032556,364
SHAPE03065,46.295578,11.032481,365
SHAPE03065,46.29573,11.032432,366
SHAPE03065,46.295795,11.03242,367
SHAPE03065,46.295887,11.032405,368
SHAPE03065,46.29612,11.032365,369
SHAPE03065,46.296265,11.03234,370
SHAPE03065,46.29642,11.032314,371
SHAPE03065,46.29642,11.032314,372
SHAPE03065,46.296894,11.032239,373
SHAPE03065,46.296963,11.032228,374
SHAPE03065,46.29719,11.032188,375
SHAPE03065,46.29773,11.032104,376
SHAPE03065,46.297813,11.032088,377
SHAPE03065,46.297844,11.032083,378
SHAPE03065,46.298008,11.032051,379
SHAPE03065,46.29821,11.032008,380
SHAPE03065,46.298447,11.031866,381
SHAPE03065,46.29869,11.031665,382
SHAPE03065,46.29891,11.03146,383
SHAPE03065,46.299023,11.031293,384
SHAPE03065,46.299088,11.03121,385
SHAPE03065,46.299107,11.031184,386
SHAPE03065,46.299107,11.031184,387
SHAPE03065,46.299183,11.031089,388
SHAPE03065,46.299347,11.030948,389
SHAPE03065,46.299515,11.030805,390
SHAPE03065,46.299774,11.030504,391
SHAPE03065,46.299896,11.030367,392
SHAPE03065,46.300056,11.03021,393
SHAPE03065,46.300312,11.029959,394
SHAPE03065,46.30035,11.02977,395
SHAPE03065,46.300514,11.029473,396
SHAPE03065,46.300667,11.029331,397
SHAPE03065,46.300797,11.029171,398
SHAPE03065,46.301247,11.028643,399
SHAPE03065,46.30172,11.028087,400
SHAPE03065,46.301807,11.027984,401
SHAPE03065,46.301807,11.027984,402
SHAPE03065,46.301853,11.027932,403
SHAPE03065,46.301945,11.02783,404
SHAPE03065,46.302208,11.027533,405
SHAPE03065,46.3024,11.027326,406
SHAPE03065,46.30258,11.027195,407
SHAPE03065,46.302742,11.027111,408
SHAPE03065,46.303272,11.026937,409
SHAPE03065,46.303703,11.026787,410
SHAPE03065,46.304832,11.026392,411
SHAPE03065,46.305138,11.026298,412
SHAPE03065,46.30537,11.026225,413
SHAPE03065,46.30569,11.026088,414
SHAPE03065,46.30588,11.025948,415
SHAPE03065,46.30591,11.025924,416
SHAPE03065,46.306828,11.025043,417
SHAPE03065,46.307037,11.024837,418
SHAPE03065,46.307117,11.024762,419
SHAPE03065,46.307697,11.024226,420
SHAPE03065,46.307896,11.024041,421
SHAPE03065,46.30839,11.023605,422
SHAPE03065,46.308483,11.023522,423
SHAPE03065,46.308647,11.023376,424
SHAPE03065,46.30868,11.023345,425
SHAPE03065,46.30875,11.023287,426
SHAPE03065,46.30878,11.023259,427
SHAPE03065,46.309128,11.023111,428
SHAPE03065,46.309193,11.023084,429
SHAPE03065,46.309658,11.022883,430
SHAPE03065,46.309837,11.022817,431
SHAPE03065,46.30988,11.022802,432
SHAPE03065,46.309975,11.022763,433
SHAPE03065,46.309975,11.022763,434
SHAPE03065,46.31015,11.022745,435
SHAPE03065,46.310184,11.022744,436
SHAPE03065,46.31024,11.022747,437
SHAPE03065,46.310417,11.022799,438
SHAPE03065,46.310596,11.022884,439
SHAPE03065,46.310677,11.022939,440
SHAPE03065,46.311184,11.023279,441
SHAPE03065,46.311462,11.023519,442
SHAPE03065,46.311653,11.023665,443
SHAPE03065,46.31196,11.023837,444
SHAPE03065,46.312424,11.023951,445
SHAPE03065,46.312542,11.023951,446
SHAPE03065,46.312622,11.023908,447
SHAPE03065,46.312653,11.023847,448
SHAPE03065,46.31269,11.023702,449
SHAPE03065,46.312695,11.02297,450
SHAPE03065,46.312714,11.022756,451
SHAPE03065,46.31277,11.022524,452
SHAPE03065,46.31296,11.022103,453
SHAPE03065,46.31314,11.021897,454
SHAPE03065,46.313442,11.02164,455
SHAPE03065,46.313538,11.021511,456
SHAPE03065,46.313595,11.021357,457
SHAPE03065,46.31362,11.021151,458
SHAPE03065,46.313614,11.020661,459
SHAPE03065,46.31365,11.020352,460
SHAPE03065,46.31375,11.020215,461
SHAPE03065,46.31387,11.020078,462
SHAPE03065,46.314,11.02,463
SHAPE03065,46.31431,11.01988,464
SHAPE03065,46.314438,11.019889,465
SHAPE03065,46.314564,11.02,466
SHAPE03065,46.31503,11.020393,467
SHAPE03065,46.315155,11.020479,468
SHAPE03065,46.315273,11.020471,469
SHAPE03065,46.31535,11.020368,470
SHAPE03065,46.315384,11.020213,471
SHAPE03065,46.315353,11.018905,472
SHAPE03065,46.315376,11.018819,473
SHAPE03065,46.315437,11.018673,474
SHAPE03065,46.31576,11.018395,475
SHAPE03065,46.315933,11.018198,476
SHAPE03065,46.316,11.018069,477
SHAPE03065,46.31605,11.01788,478
SHAPE03065,46.31605,11.017683,479
SHAPE03065,46.316013,11.017383,480
SHAPE03065,46.315987,11.016639,481
SHAPE03065,46.316006,11.01597,482
SHAPE03065,46.316063,11.015819,483
SHAPE03065,46.31616,11.015718,484
SHAPE03065,46.316265,11.015675,485
SHAPE03065,46.316387,11.015692,486
SHAPE03065,46.31648,11.015743,487
SHAPE03065,46.316837,11.016344,488
SHAPE03065,46.31694,11.016447,489
SHAPE03065,46.31707,11.016447,490
SHAPE03065,46.31753,11.016061,491
SHAPE03065,46.318214,11.015657,492
SHAPE03065,46.318363,11.015537,493
SHAPE03065,46.31875,11.015014,494
SHAPE03065,46.3189,11.014851,495
SHAPE03065,46.31911,11.014585,496
SHAPE03065,46.319252,11.01437,497
SHAPE03065,46.319412,11.01419,498
SHAPE03065,46.319572,11.013949,499
SHAPE03065,46.319744,11.013735,500
SHAPE03065,46.319893,11.013597,501
SHAPE03065,46.32007,11.013477,502
SHAPE03065,46.320236,11.013417,503
SHAPE03065,46.32027,11.013409,504
SHAPE03065,46.320362,11.013469,505
SHAPE03065,46.32044,11.013555,506
SHAPE03065,46.320503,11.013691,507
SHAPE03065,46.320526,11.013769,508
SHAPE03065,46.320522,11.013883,509
SHAPE03065,46.32049,11.014015,510
SHAPE03065,46.32044,11.014121,511
SHAPE03065,46.320385,11.014202,512
SHAPE03065,46.320293,11.014432,513
SHAPE03065,46.32028,11.014473,514
SHAPE03065,46.32028,11.014473,515
SHAPE03065,46.32017,11.014802,516
SHAPE03065,46.32005,11.015327,517
SHAPE03065,46.31992,11.015725,518
SHAPE03065,46.319675,11.016338,519
SHAPE03065,46.319378,11.017057,520
SHAPE03065,46.319298,11.017309,521
SHAPE03065,46.31922,11.017804,522
SHAPE03065,46.31916,11.017907,523
SHAPE03065,46.319084,11.017993,524
SHAPE03065,46.318943,11.018079,525
SHAPE03065,46.3187,11.018145,526
SHAPE03065,46.318512,11.01825,527
SHAPE03065,46.31838,11.018438,528
SHAPE03065,46.318375,11.018696,529
SHAPE03065,46.318386,11.019031,530
SHAPE03065,46.31835,11.019237,531
SHAPE03065,46.318165,11.019521,532
SHAPE03065,46.31813,11.019751,533
SHAPE03065,46.318256,11.019977,534
SHAPE03065,46.318424,11.020108,535
SHAPE03065,46.31879,11.020524,536
SHAPE03065,46.318844,11.020627,537
SHAPE03065,46.31886,11.020764,538
SHAPE03065,46.31885,11.020967,539
SHAPE03065,46.31883,11.021061,540
SHAPE03065,46.318733,11.02119,541
SHAPE03065,46.318413,11.021533,542
SHAPE03065,46.31836,11.021846,543
SHAPE03065,46.31835,11.022168,544
SHAPE03065,46.318275,11.022621,545
SHAPE03065,46.318043,11.023173,546
SHAPE03065,46.31796,11.023354,547
SHAPE03065,46.317772,11.023663,548
SHAPE03065,46.317574,11.023886,549
SHAPE03065,46.317562,11.023989,550
SHAPE03065,46.317593,11.024075,551
SHAPE03065,46.317654,11.024092,552
SHAPE03065,46.31773,11.024023,553
SHAPE03065,46.31858,11.022551,554
SHAPE03065,46.318928,11.021851,555
SHAPE03065,46.31938,11.021286,556
SHAPE03065,46.319477,11.02102,557
SHAPE03065,46.31951,11.020805,558
SHAPE03065,46.3195,11.020685,559
SHAPE03065,46.319347,11.01991,560
SHAPE03065,46.319336,11.01979,561
SHAPE03065,46.319336,11.019652,562
SHAPE03065,46.31941,11.019406,563
SHAPE03065,46.319454,11.019303,564
SHAPE03065,46.31954,11.0192,565
SHAPE03065,46.319977,11.018929,566
SHAPE03065,46.32013,11.018775,567
SHAPE03065,46.32033,11.018393,568
SHAPE03065,46.320503,11.018142,569
SHAPE03065,46.320744,11.017867,570
SHAPE03065,46.32079,11.017781,571
SHAPE03065,46.320847,11.017606,572
SHAPE03065,46.32087,11.017168,573
SHAPE03065,46.3209,11.017074,574
SHAPE03065,46.320946,11.017056,575
SHAPE03065,46.321,11.017074,576
SHAPE03065,46.32103,11.017134,577
SHAPE03065,46.32103,11.017194,578
SHAPE03065,46.32094,11.01762,579
SHAPE03065,46.32087,11.017852,580
SHAPE03065,46.320637,11.018297,581
SHAPE03065,46.320427,11.018813,582
SHAPE03065,46.320297,11.019094,583
SHAPE03065,46.320145,11.019327,584
SHAPE03065,46.319942,11.019547,585
SHAPE03065,46.319843,11.019718,586
SHAPE03065,46.31982,11.019984,587
SHAPE03065,46.31983,11.020087,588
SHAPE03065,46.319878,11.020225,589
SHAPE03065,46.320168,11.020769,590
SHAPE03065,46.3204,11.021254,591
SHAPE03065,46.32058,11.02156,592
SHAPE03065,46.320747,11.021757,593
SHAPE03065,46.32087,11.021794,594
SHAPE03065,46.321114,11.021791,595
SHAPE03065,46.32116,11.021789,596
SHAPE03065,46.321472,11.021793,597
SHAPE03065,46.321472,11.021793,598
SHAPE03065,46.32167,11.021797,599
SHAPE03065,46.322277,11.021837,600
SHAPE03065,46.322628,11.021859,601
SHAPE03065,46.322952,11.021881,602
SHAPE03065,46.3236,11.02193,603
SHAPE03065,46.324,11.021952,604
SHAPE03065,46.324547,11.022015,605
SHAPE03065,46.324905,11.022082,606
SHAPE03065,46.325092,11.022114,607
SHAPE03065,46.32513,11.02212,608
SHAPE03065,46.325867,11.022296,609
SHAPE03065,46.32594,11.022331,610
SHAPE03065,46.32597,11.022351,611
SHAPE03065,46.32597,11.022351,612
SHAPE03065,46.32601,11.022379,613
SHAPE03065,46.326088,11.022439,614
SHAPE03065,46.326218,11.022593,615
SHAPE03065,46.32632,11.022718,616
SHAPE03065,46.326363,11.022758,617
SHAPE03065,46.326412,11.022787,618
SHAPE03065,46.326458,11.022805,619
SHAPE03065,46.326508,11.022815,620
SHAPE03065,46.32688,11.022877,621
SHAPE03065,46.32704,11.022905,622
SHAPE03065,46.32709,11.022909,623
SHAPE03065,46.327866,11.023049,624
SHAPE03065,46.328056,11.023089,625
SHAPE03065,46.328106,11.0231,626
SHAPE03065,46.328335,11.023164,627
SHAPE03065,46.328403,11.023198,628
SHAPE03065,46.32847,11.023245,629
SHAPE03065,46.328587,11.023346,630
SHAPE03065,46.328682,11.023441,631
SHAPE03065,46.328815,11.023586,632
SHAPE03065,46.328907,11.023684,633
SHAPE03065,46.32897,11.023752,634
SHAPE03065,46.328983,11.023767,635
SHAPE03065,46.329315,11.024134,636
SHAPE03065,46.32969,11.024528,637
SHAPE03065,46.330082,11.024828,638
SHAPE03065,46.330296,11.024954,639
SHAPE03065,46.330402,11.024995,640
SHAPE03065,46.33052,11.025042,641
SHAPE03065,46.331005,11.025169,642
SHAPE03065,46.33106,11.025183,643
SHAPE03065,46.331467,11.025285,644
SHAPE03065,46.332085,11.025473,645
SHAPE03065,46.332294,11.025552,646
SHAPE03065,46.332565,11.025642,647
SHAPE03065,46.332657,11.025669,648
SHAPE03065,46.332657,11.025669,649
SHAPE03065,46.33282,11.025719,650
SHAPE03065,46.33342,11.025896,651
SHAPE03065,46.333595,11.025947,652
SHAPE03065,46.334885,11.026326,653
SHAPE03065,46.335472,11.02647,654
SHAPE03065,46.336372,11.026738,655
SHAPE03065,46.336517,11.02678,656
SHAPE03065,46.336945,11.026906,657
SHAPE03065,46.33741,11.027022,658
SHAPE03065,46.33777,11.02702,659
SHAPE03065,46.33898,11.026829,660
SHAPE03065,46.3398,11.026711,661
SHAPE03065,46.340622,11.026617,662
SHAPE03065,46.34126,11.026606,663
SHAPE03065,46.341602,11.026593,664
SHAPE03065,46.34183,11.026588,665
SHAPE03065,46.342167,11.026583,666
SHAPE03065,46.342247,11.026582,667
SHAPE03065,46.343513,11.0266,668
SHAPE03065,46.343784,11.026633,669
SHAPE03065,46.34384,11.026634,670
SHAPE03065,46.344193,11.026661,671
SHAPE03065,46.344193,11.026661,672
SHAPE03065,46.345062,11.026728,673
SHAPE03065,46.345604,11.026772,674
SHAPE03065,46.34591,11.026787,675
SHAPE03065,46.34625,11.026802,676
SHAPE03065,46.346622,11.026816,677
SHAPE03065,46.34676,11.026822,678
SHAPE03065,46.34736,11.026882,679
SHAPE03065,46.348198,11.026939,680
SHAPE03065,46.349567,11.027006,681
SHAPE03065,46.349903,11.027029,682
SHAPE03065,46.350876,11.027081,683
SHAPE03065,46.35185,11.027138,684
SHAPE03065,46.351933,11.027142,685
SHAPE03065,46.3522,11.027159,686
SHAPE03065,46.3522,11.027159,687
SHAPE03065,46.352776,11.027196,688
SHAPE03065,46.353073,11.027216,689
SHAPE03065,46.353214,11.027224,690
SHAPE03065,46.354046,11.027267,691
SHAPE03065,46.354065,11.027268,692
SHAPE03065,46.354782,11.027306,693
SHAPE03065,46.35493,11.027332,694
SHAPE03065,46.35507,11.027382,695
SHAPE03065,46.355206,11.02745,696
SHAPE03065,46.355385,11.027581,697
SHAPE03065,46.35562,11.027819,698
SHAPE03065,46.35609,11.028316,699
SHAPE03065,46.35608,11.028351,700
SHAPE03065,46.356075,11.028388,701
SHAPE03065,46.35608,11.028431,702
SHAPE03065,46.356094,11.028469,703
SHAPE03065,46.356117,11.028504,704
SHAPE03065,46.356144,11.028527,705
SHAPE03065,46.35618,11.028535,706
SHAPE03065,46.356205,11.028528,707
SHAPE03065,46.35623,11.028511,708
SHAPE03065,46.356255,11.028483,709
SHAPE03065,46.35636,11.028623,710
SHAPE03065,46.35661,11.028893,711
SHAPE03065,46.35686,11.029172,712
SHAPE03065,46.35686,11.029172,713
SHAPE03065,46.356907,11.029225,714
SHAPE03065,46.357018,11.029336,715
SHAPE03065,46.35703,11.029348,716
SHAPE03065,46.35733,11.029655,717
SHAPE03065,46.357388,11.029714,718
SHAPE03065,46.35741,11.029736,719
SHAPE03065,46.35765,11.029921,720
SHAPE03065,46.357864,11.030061,721
SHAPE03065,46.357952,11.030119,722
SHAPE03065,46.358418,11.030356,723
SHAPE03065,46.35874,11.030524,724
SHAPE03065,46.358795,11.030551,725
SHAPE03065,46.358986,11.030646,726
SHAPE03065,46.359337,11.030824,727
SHAPE03065,46.359543,11.030929,728
SHAPE03065,46.35968,11.030996,729
SHAPE03065,46.359756,11.031034,730
SHAPE03065,46.359825,11.031071,731
SHAPE03065,46.360294,11.031308,732
SHAPE03065,46.360313,11.031319,733
SHAPE03065,46.36088,11.031607,734
SHAPE03065,46.36088,11.031607,735
SHAPE03065,46.360905,11.031617,736
SHAPE03065,46.360947,11.031638,737
SHAPE03065,46.36108,11.031706,738
SHAPE03065,46.36145,11.031899,739
SHAPE03065,46.361576,11.031967,740
SHAPE03065,46.36169,11.032043,741
SHAPE03065,46.36188,11.032191,742
SHAPE03065,46.36211,11.032397,743
SHAPE03065,46.362167,11.032446,744
SHAPE03065,46.362198,11.032474,745
SHAPE03065,46.36225,11.032522,746
SHAPE03065,46.362316,11.032578,747
SHAPE03065,46.36243,11.03268,748
SHAPE03065,46.36253,11.032768,749
SHAPE03065,46.362938,11.033131,750
SHAPE03065,46.36296,11.033152,751
SHAPE03065,46.363834,11.033937,752
SHAPE03065,46.364025,11.034151,753
SHAPE03065,46.364326,11.034625,754
SHAPE03065,46.364506,11.034922,755
SHAPE03065,46.364544,11.034989,756
SHAPE03065,46.364586,11.035061,757
SHAPE03065,46.364616,11.035156,758
SHAPE03065,46.36463,11.035222,759
SHAPE03065,46.364643,11.035294,760
SHAPE03065,46.36465,11.035374,761
SHAPE03065,46.36463,11.035398,762
SHAPE03065,46.364616,11.035429,763
SHAPE03065,46.364605,11.03547,764
SHAPE03065,46.364605,11.035513,765
SHAPE03065,46.36461,11.035556,766
SHAPE03065,46.364624,11.035593,767
SHAPE03065,46.364647,11.035624,768
SHAPE03065,46.364677,11.035645,769
SHAPE03065,46.364716,11.035651,770
SHAPE03065,46.36471,11.035918,771
SHAPE03065,46.36469,11.036312,772
SHAPE03065,46.364685,11.036412,773
SHAPE03065,46.364685,11.036412,774
SHAPE03065,46.364677,11.03653,775
SHAPE03065,46.364662,11.036815,776
SHAPE03065,46.364605,11.038538,777
SHAPE03065,46.364594,11.038619,778
SHAPE03065,46.36459,11.038632,779
SHAPE03065,46.364586,11.038651,780
SHAPE03068,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03068,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE03068,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE03068,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE03068,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE03068,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE03068,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE03068,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE03068,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE03068,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE03068,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE03068,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE03068,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE03068,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE03068,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE03068,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE03068,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE03068,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE03068,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE03068,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE03068,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE03068,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE03068,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE03068,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE03068,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE03068,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE03068,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE03068,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE03068,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE03068,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE03068,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE03068,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE03068,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE03068,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE03068,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE03068,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE03068,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE03068,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE03068,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE03068,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE03068,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE03068,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE03068,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE03068,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE03068,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE03068,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE03068,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE03068,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE03068,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE03068,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE03068,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE03068,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE03068,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE03068,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE03068,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE03068,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE03068,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE03068,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE03068,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE03068,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE03068,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE03068,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE03068,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE03068,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE03068,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE03068,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE03068,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE03068,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE03068,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE03068,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE03068,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE03068,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE03068,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE03068,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE03068,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE03068,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE03068,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE03068,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE03068,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE03068,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE03068,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE03068,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE03068,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE03068,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE03068,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE03068,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE03068,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE03068,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE03068,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE03068,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE03068,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE03068,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE03068,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE03068,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE03068,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE03068,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE03068,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE03068,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE03068,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE03068,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE03068,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE03068,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE03068,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE03068,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE03068,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE03068,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE03068,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE03068,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE03068,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE03068,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE03068,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE03068,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE03068,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE03068,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE03068,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE03068,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE03068,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE03068,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE03068,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE03068,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE03068,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE03068,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE03068,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE03068,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE03068,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE03068,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE03068,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE03068,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE03068,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE03068,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE03068,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE03068,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE03068,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE03068,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE03068,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE03068,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE03068,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE03068,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE03068,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE03068,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE03068,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE03068,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE03068,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE03068,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE03068,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE03068,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE03068,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE03068,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE03068,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE03068,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE03068,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE03068,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE03068,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE03068,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE03068,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE03068,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE03068,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE03068,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE03068,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE03068,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE03068,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE03068,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE03068,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE03068,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE03068,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE03068,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE03068,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE03068,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE03068,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE03068,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE03068,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE03068,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE03068,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE03068,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE03068,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE03068,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE03068,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE03068,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE03068,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE03068,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE03068,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE03068,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE03068,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE03068,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE03068,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE03068,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE03068,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE03068,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE03068,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE03068,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE03068,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE03068,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE03068,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE03068,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE03068,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE03068,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE03068,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE03068,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE03068,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE03068,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE03068,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE03068,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE03068,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE03068,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE03068,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE03068,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE03068,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE03068,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE03068,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE03068,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE03068,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE03068,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE03068,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE03068,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE03068,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE03068,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE03068,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE03068,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE03068,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE03068,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE03068,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE03068,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE03068,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE03068,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE03068,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE03068,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE03068,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE03068,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE03068,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE03068,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE03068,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE03068,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE03068,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE03068,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE03068,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE03068,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE03068,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE03068,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE03068,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE03068,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE03068,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE03068,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE03068,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE03068,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE03068,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE03068,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE03068,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE03068,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE03068,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE03068,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE03068,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE03068,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE03068,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE03068,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE03068,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE03068,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE03068,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE03068,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE03068,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE03068,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE03068,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE03068,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE03068,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE03068,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE03068,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE03068,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE03068,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE03068,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE03068,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE03068,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE03068,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE03068,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE03068,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE03068,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE03068,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE03068,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE03068,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE03068,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE03068,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE03068,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE03068,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE03068,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE03068,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE03068,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE03068,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE03068,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE03068,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE03068,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE03068,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE03068,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE03068,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE03068,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE03068,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE03068,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE03068,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE03068,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE03068,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE03068,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE03068,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE03068,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE03068,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE03068,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE03068,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE03068,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE03068,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE03068,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE03068,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE03068,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE03068,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE03068,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE03068,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE03068,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE03068,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE03068,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE03068,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE03068,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE03068,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE03068,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE03068,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE03068,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE03068,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE03068,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE03068,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE03068,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE03068,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE03068,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE03068,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE03068,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE03068,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE03068,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE03068,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE03068,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE03068,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE03068,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE03068,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE03068,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE03068,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE03068,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE03068,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE03068,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE03068,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE03068,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE03068,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE03068,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE03068,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE03068,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE03068,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE03068,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE03068,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE03068,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE03068,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE03068,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE03068,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE03068,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE03068,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE03068,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE03068,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE03068,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE03068,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE03068,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE03068,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE03068,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE03068,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE03068,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE03068,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE03068,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE03068,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE03068,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE03068,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE03068,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE03068,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE03068,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE03068,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE03068,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE03068,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE03068,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE03068,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE03068,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE03068,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE03068,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE03068,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE03068,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE03068,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE03068,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE03068,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE03068,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE03068,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE03068,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE03068,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE03068,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE03068,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE03068,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE03068,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE03068,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE03068,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE03068,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE03068,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE03068,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE03068,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE03068,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE03068,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE03068,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE03068,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE03068,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE03068,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE03068,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE03068,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE03068,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE03068,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE03068,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE03068,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE03068,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE03068,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE03068,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE03068,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE03068,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE03068,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE03068,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE03068,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE03068,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE03068,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE03068,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE03068,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE03068,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE03068,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE03068,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE03068,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE03068,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE03068,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE03068,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE03068,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE03068,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE03068,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE03068,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE03068,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE03068,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE03068,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE03068,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE03068,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE03068,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE03068,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE03068,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE03068,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE03068,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE03068,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE03068,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE03068,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE03068,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE03068,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE03068,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE03068,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE03068,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE03068,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE03068,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE03068,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE03068,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE03068,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE03068,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE03068,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE03068,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE03068,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE03068,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE03068,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE03068,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE03068,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE03068,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE03068,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE03068,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE03068,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE03068,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE03068,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE03068,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE03068,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE03068,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE03068,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE03068,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE03068,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE03068,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE03068,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE03068,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE03068,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE03068,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE03068,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE03068,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE03068,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE03068,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE03068,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE03068,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE03068,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE03068,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE03068,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE03068,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE03068,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE03068,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE03068,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE03068,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE03068,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE03068,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE03068,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE03068,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE03068,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE03068,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE03068,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE03068,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE03068,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE03068,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE03068,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE03068,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE03068,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE03068,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE03068,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE03068,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE03068,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE03068,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE03068,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE03068,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE03068,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE03068,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE03068,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE03068,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE03068,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE03068,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE03068,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE03068,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE03068,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE03068,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE03068,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE03068,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE03068,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE03068,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE03068,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE03068,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE03068,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE03068,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE03068,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE03068,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE03068,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE03068,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE03068,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE03068,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE03068,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE03068,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE03068,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE03068,45.948692,11.105626,544
SHAPE03068,45.94865,11.105631,545
SHAPE03068,45.94861,11.10564,546
SHAPE03068,45.948593,11.105654,547
SHAPE03068,45.948555,11.105639,548
SHAPE03068,45.948517,11.105649,549
SHAPE03068,45.948486,11.105682,550
SHAPE03068,45.94847,11.105716,551
SHAPE03068,45.94842,11.10573,552
SHAPE03068,45.948334,11.105748,553
SHAPE03068,45.948242,11.105756,554
SHAPE03068,45.947968,11.105717,555
SHAPE03068,45.94781,11.105684,556
SHAPE03068,45.94746,11.105609,557
SHAPE03068,45.94743,11.105607,558
SHAPE03068,45.947266,11.105587,559
SHAPE03068,45.94704,11.105655,560
SHAPE03068,45.94681,11.105731,561
SHAPE03068,45.946022,11.106041,562
SHAPE03068,45.945934,11.106075,563
SHAPE03068,45.945934,11.106075,564
SHAPE03068,45.945717,11.106161,565
SHAPE03068,45.94555,11.106252,566
SHAPE03068,45.945362,11.106354,567
SHAPE03068,45.944366,11.106892,568
SHAPE03068,45.944145,11.107012,569
SHAPE03068,45.94383,11.10724,570
SHAPE03068,45.943768,11.10728,571
SHAPE03068,45.94364,11.107367,572
SHAPE03068,45.943546,11.107456,573
SHAPE03068,45.94351,11.107492,574
SHAPE03068,45.94332,11.10767,575
SHAPE03068,45.943047,11.108039,576
SHAPE03068,45.943016,11.108077,577
SHAPE03068,45.94278,11.108438,578
SHAPE03068,45.942566,11.108756,579
SHAPE03068,45.942528,11.108816,580
SHAPE03068,45.94228,11.109154,581
SHAPE03068,45.94213,11.109383,582
SHAPE03068,45.94213,11.109383,583
SHAPE03068,45.9421,11.109429,584
SHAPE03068,45.941753,11.110024,585
SHAPE03068,45.94169,11.11014,586
SHAPE03068,45.941513,11.110251,587
SHAPE03068,45.94128,11.110261,588
SHAPE03068,45.941143,11.110223,589
SHAPE03068,45.940907,11.110136,590
SHAPE03068,45.940853,11.110123,591
SHAPE03068,45.940796,11.110108,592
SHAPE03068,45.940346,11.110096,593
SHAPE03068,45.940098,11.110126,594
SHAPE03068,45.94007,11.110172,595
SHAPE03068,45.939686,11.110365,596
SHAPE03068,45.93939,11.110518,597
SHAPE03068,45.93888,11.11076,598
SHAPE03068,45.93875,11.110795,599
SHAPE03068,45.938587,11.110914,600
SHAPE03068,45.93857,11.110961,601
SHAPE03068,45.93848,11.111053,602
SHAPE03068,45.938282,11.111106,603
SHAPE03068,45.93791,11.111022,604
SHAPE03068,45.937515,11.110903,605
SHAPE03068,45.937332,11.110823,606
SHAPE03068,45.937202,11.110766,607
SHAPE03068,45.937122,11.110664,608
SHAPE03068,45.937122,11.110664,609
SHAPE03068,45.93709,11.110622,610
SHAPE03068,45.936676,11.110093,611
SHAPE03068,45.936436,11.109798,612
SHAPE03068,45.936344,11.109632,613
SHAPE03068,45.936264,11.109383,614
SHAPE03068,45.936214,11.109106,615
SHAPE03068,45.9362,11.108792,616
SHAPE03068,45.936325,11.108321,617
SHAPE03068,45.936626,11.107331,618
SHAPE03068,45.936768,11.106855,619
SHAPE03068,45.937073,11.105853,620
SHAPE03068,45.93718,11.105439,621
SHAPE03068,45.937206,11.105262,622
SHAPE03068,45.93725,11.105032,623
SHAPE03068,45.937305,11.104578,624
SHAPE03068,45.93733,11.104083,625
SHAPE03068,45.93732,11.103635,626
SHAPE03068,45.937195,11.102274,627
SHAPE03068,45.9371,11.100946,628
SHAPE03068,45.93703,11.09994,629
SHAPE03068,45.93699,11.099551,630
SHAPE03068,45.936924,11.099068,631
SHAPE03068,45.93685,11.098736,632
SHAPE03068,45.93685,11.098736,633
SHAPE03068,45.936848,11.098715,634
SHAPE03068,45.936825,11.098618,635
SHAPE03068,45.93666,11.097949,636
SHAPE03068,45.936283,11.097049,637
SHAPE03068,45.9362,11.096779,638
SHAPE03068,45.936165,11.096679,639
SHAPE03068,45.936142,11.096558,640
SHAPE03068,45.936214,11.096294,641
SHAPE03068,45.936108,11.096265,642
SHAPE03068,45.935772,11.096186,643
SHAPE03068,45.93417,11.095883,644
SHAPE03068,45.93417,11.095883,645
SHAPE03068,45.934086,11.095867,646
SHAPE03068,45.93365,11.095775,647
SHAPE03068,45.933582,11.095753,648
SHAPE03068,45.93355,11.095739,649
SHAPE03068,45.933514,11.095724,650
SHAPE03068,45.933437,11.095688,651
SHAPE03068,45.933308,11.09562,652
SHAPE03068,45.933235,11.095568,653
SHAPE03068,45.933197,11.095541,654
SHAPE03068,45.9326,11.095119,655
SHAPE03068,45.93196,11.09464,656
SHAPE03068,45.931404,11.094213,657
SHAPE03068,45.931286,11.094119,658
SHAPE03068,45.930885,11.093806,659
SHAPE03068,45.9305,11.09352,660
SHAPE03068,45.930355,11.09341,661
SHAPE03068,45.930065,11.093224,662
SHAPE03068,45.930023,11.093196,663
SHAPE03068,45.930016,11.093191,664
SHAPE03068,45.92992,11.093133,665
SHAPE03068,45.929897,11.093128,666
SHAPE03068,45.92982,11.093109,667
SHAPE03068,45.92966,11.093093,668
SHAPE03068,45.929398,11.093109,669
SHAPE03068,45.929058,11.093119,670
SHAPE03068,45.92888,11.09312,671
SHAPE03068,45.928837,11.09312,672
SHAPE03068,45.928837,11.09312,673
SHAPE03068,45.92789,11.093128,674
SHAPE03068,45.92772,11.093136,675
SHAPE03068,45.926792,11.093179,676
SHAPE03068,45.92661,11.093187,677
SHAPE03068,45.92612,11.093175,678
SHAPE03068,45.925938,11.093171,679
SHAPE03068,45.925327,11.093122,680
SHAPE03068,45.92436,11.092842,681
SHAPE03068,45.92406,11.092754,682
SHAPE03068,45.923733,11.092656,683
SHAPE03068,45.923313,11.092493,684
SHAPE03068,45.923016,11.092354,685
SHAPE03068,45.922985,11.092333,686
SHAPE03068,45.92264,11.092126,687
SHAPE03068,45.92236,11.091896,688
SHAPE03068,45.92236,11.091896,689
SHAPE03068,45.921986,11.091549,690
SHAPE03068,45.921967,11.091524,691
SHAPE03068,45.92171,11.091219,692
SHAPE03068,45.92132,11.090698,693
SHAPE03068,45.921165,11.090466,694
SHAPE03068,45.92106,11.090309,695
SHAPE03068,45.92069,11.089575,696
SHAPE03068,45.9203,11.088723,697
SHAPE03068,45.919914,11.087723,698
SHAPE03068,45.91981,11.087429,699
SHAPE03068,45.91972,11.087148,700
SHAPE03068,45.919613,11.086692,701
SHAPE03068,45.919514,11.086027,702
SHAPE03068,45.91946,11.085658,703
SHAPE03068,45.919434,11.085483,704
SHAPE03068,45.9192,11.083719,705
SHAPE03068,45.91911,11.083272,706
SHAPE03068,45.918964,11.082808,707
SHAPE03068,45.918728,11.08206,708
SHAPE03068,45.918262,11.080534,709
SHAPE03068,45.91813,11.080086,710
SHAPE03068,45.918076,11.079874,711
SHAPE03068,45.918015,11.079563,712
SHAPE03068,45.91796,11.079078,713
SHAPE03068,45.917965,11.078687,714
SHAPE03068,45.917984,11.078274,715
SHAPE03068,45.91803,11.076361,716
SHAPE03068,45.91803,11.075908,717
SHAPE03068,45.918007,11.075444,718
SHAPE03068,45.917908,11.075034,719
SHAPE03068,45.917767,11.074667,720
SHAPE03068,45.91749,11.074083,721
SHAPE03068,45.91742,11.073917,722
SHAPE03068,45.91725,11.073475,723
SHAPE03068,45.917168,11.073064,724
SHAPE03068,45.917114,11.072725,725
SHAPE03068,45.917137,11.071797,726
SHAPE03068,45.91714,11.07146,727
SHAPE03068,45.917225,11.070854,728
SHAPE03068,45.91746,11.069663,729
SHAPE03068,45.917515,11.06941,730
SHAPE03068,45.91753,11.06933,731
SHAPE03068,45.917435,11.069217,732
SHAPE03068,45.91737,11.069123,733
SHAPE03068,45.91727,11.069126,734
SHAPE03068,45.91702,11.068626,735
SHAPE03068,45.91698,11.068521,736
SHAPE03068,45.916943,11.068385,737
SHAPE03068,45.91692,11.068192,738
SHAPE03068,45.916862,11.067348,739
SHAPE03068,45.916855,11.067265,740
SHAPE03068,45.916817,11.06703,741
SHAPE03068,45.91683,11.06689,742
SHAPE03068,45.916843,11.066766,743
SHAPE03068,45.916832,11.066598,744
SHAPE03068,45.916798,11.066442,745
SHAPE03068,45.91677,11.066343,746
SHAPE03068,45.916695,11.066051,747
SHAPE03068,45.916615,11.065623,748
SHAPE03068,45.916553,11.065395,749
SHAPE03068,45.916553,11.065303,750
SHAPE03068,45.916576,11.06511,751
SHAPE03068,45.916576,11.065042,752
SHAPE03068,45.91658,11.064858,753
SHAPE03068,45.916653,11.063907,754
SHAPE03068,45.916805,11.063997,755
SHAPE03068,45.91684,11.064024,756
SHAPE03068,45.916912,11.064075,757
SHAPE03068,45.916977,11.064099,758
SHAPE03068,45.917206,11.064145,759
SHAPE03068,45.917393,11.064066,760
SHAPE03068,45.917423,11.064053,761
SHAPE03068,45.91773,11.063919,762
SHAPE03068,45.91794,11.06381,763
SHAPE03068,45.91794,11.06381,764
SHAPE03068,45.91799,11.063782,765
SHAPE03068,45.918163,11.063653,766
SHAPE03068,45.918373,11.063471,767
SHAPE03068,45.91855,11.06335,768
SHAPE03068,45.91855,11.063392,769
SHAPE03068,45.918674,11.0646,770
SHAPE03068,45.918705,11.064775,771
SHAPE03068,45.918564,11.064795,772
SHAPE03068,45.918324,11.064816,773
SHAPE03068,45.91813,11.06509,774
SHAPE03068,45.91807,11.065048,775
SHAPE03068,45.91804,11.065033,776
SHAPE03068,45.917976,11.064961,777
SHAPE03068,45.917927,11.064874,778
SHAPE03068,45.917835,11.063706,779
SHAPE03068,45.91773,11.063024,780
SHAPE03068,45.917522,11.062218,781
SHAPE03068,45.917347,11.061317,782
SHAPE03068,45.91728,11.060419,783
SHAPE03068,45.91728,11.059699,784
SHAPE03068,45.91727,11.058777,785
SHAPE03068,45.9173,11.058714,786
SHAPE03068,45.917328,11.058486,787
SHAPE03068,45.917385,11.058188,788
SHAPE03068,45.91739,11.057884,789
SHAPE03068,45.917408,11.057587,790
SHAPE03068,45.917416,11.057461,791
SHAPE03068,45.917416,11.057461,792
SHAPE03068,45.91741,11.057196,793
SHAPE03068,45.917404,11.05709,794
SHAPE03068,45.917377,11.056911,795
SHAPE03068,45.917328,11.056403,796
SHAPE03068,45.917152,11.05515,797
SHAPE03068,45.9171,11.054412,798
SHAPE03068,45.91706,11.0538,799
SHAPE03068,45.917053,11.053672,800
SHAPE03068,45.91704,11.053502,801
SHAPE03068,45.91703,11.05336,802
SHAPE03068,45.916985,11.052767,803
SHAPE03068,45.916874,11.052186,804
SHAPE03068,45.916718,11.051579,805
SHAPE03068,45.916546,11.050897,806
SHAPE03068,45.916348,11.049728,807
SHAPE03068,45.916176,11.049246,808
SHAPE03068,45.915993,11.048925,809
SHAPE03068,45.915714,11.048565,810
SHAPE03068,45.915337,11.048143,811
SHAPE03068,45.91504,11.047717,812
SHAPE03068,45.914867,11.0474,813
SHAPE03068,45.914665,11.046849,814
SHAPE03068,45.914505,11.046443,815
SHAPE03068,45.9143,11.046035,816
SHAPE03068,45.91421,11.045952,817
SHAPE03068,45.913666,11.045281,818
SHAPE03068,45.91358,11.045169,819
SHAPE03068,45.91346,11.045003,820
SHAPE03068,45.913094,11.044569,821
SHAPE03068,45.912983,11.044411,822
SHAPE03068,45.912907,11.044224,823
SHAPE03068,45.912796,11.04413,824
SHAPE03068,45.912655,11.044089,825
SHAPE03068,45.912464,11.043858,826
SHAPE03068,45.912464,11.043858,827
SHAPE03068,45.912197,11.043536,828
SHAPE03068,45.91172,11.042875,829
SHAPE03068,45.9115,11.042543,830
SHAPE03068,45.9112,11.042252,831
SHAPE03068,45.910748,11.041957,832
SHAPE03068,45.91065,11.041893,833
SHAPE03068,45.909985,11.041581,834
SHAPE03068,45.909805,11.041479,835
SHAPE03068,45.90948,11.041292,836
SHAPE03068,45.909134,11.0411,837
SHAPE03068,45.90889,11.04096,838
SHAPE03068,45.908802,11.040896,839
SHAPE03068,45.90882,11.040863,840
SHAPE03068,45.90883,11.04081,841
SHAPE03068,45.90883,11.040765,842
SHAPE03068,45.908813,11.04073,843
SHAPE03068,45.908783,11.040703,844
SHAPE03068,45.908752,11.040693,845
SHAPE03068,45.90857,11.04068,846
SHAPE03068,45.908527,11.040674,847
SHAPE03068,45.908264,11.040614,848
SHAPE03068,45.908237,11.040614,849
SHAPE03068,45.908207,11.040627,850
SHAPE03068,45.908207,11.040627,851
SHAPE03068,45.908142,11.040612,852
SHAPE03068,45.90779,11.040419,853
SHAPE03068,45.90772,11.04038,854
SHAPE03068,45.907566,11.040292,855
SHAPE03068,45.907207,11.04004,856
SHAPE03068,45.906933,11.04009,857
SHAPE03068,45.90688,11.040087,858
SHAPE03068,45.906303,11.040096,859
SHAPE03068,45.906265,11.040105,860
SHAPE03068,45.9062,11.040121,861
SHAPE03068,45.90606,11.040155,862
SHAPE03068,45.905857,11.040211,863
SHAPE03068,45.90569,11.040257,864
SHAPE03068,45.90542,11.040331,865
SHAPE03068,45.90443,11.040687,866
SHAPE03068,45.904297,11.040751,867
SHAPE03068,45.904118,11.04084,868
SHAPE03068,45.90409,11.040818,869
SHAPE03068,45.904057,11.040814,870
SHAPE03068,45.90402,11.040837,871
SHAPE03068,45.90399,11.040886,872
SHAPE03068,45.903778,11.04093,873
SHAPE03068,45.903656,11.040951,874
SHAPE03068,45.902164,11.041406,875
SHAPE03068,45.90191,11.041485,876
SHAPE03068,45.90178,11.041521,877
SHAPE03068,45.901737,11.041533,878
SHAPE03068,45.90131,11.041651,879
SHAPE03068,45.90102,11.041728,880
SHAPE03068,45.90058,11.041845,881
SHAPE03068,45.900555,11.041854,882
SHAPE03068,45.900352,11.041912,883
SHAPE03068,45.90015,11.04197,884
SHAPE03068,45.90015,11.04197,885
SHAPE03068,45.90011,11.041983,886
SHAPE03068,45.899906,11.042041,887
SHAPE03068,45.899734,11.042096,888
SHAPE03068,45.899483,11.042162,889
SHAPE03068,45.89927,11.042235,890
SHAPE03068,45.898983,11.042303,891
SHAPE03068,45.89894,11.042313,892
SHAPE03068,45.898773,11.042297,893
SHAPE03068,45.898766,11.042229,894
SHAPE03068,45.898727,11.042192,895
SHAPE03068,45.898678,11.042181,896
SHAPE03068,45.898636,11.042188,897
SHAPE03068,45.89861,11.042197,898
SHAPE03068,45.898365,11.042089,899
SHAPE03068,45.89744,11.041413,900
SHAPE03068,45.897324,11.041326,901
SHAPE03068,45.897186,11.041214,902
SHAPE03068,45.89686,11.040945,903
SHAPE03068,45.896492,11.040685,904
SHAPE03068,45.896492,11.040685,905
SHAPE03068,45.89642,11.040632,906
SHAPE03068,45.896057,11.040434,907
SHAPE03068,45.89562,11.040388,908
SHAPE03068,45.895557,11.040381,909
SHAPE03068,45.8955,11.040374,910
SHAPE03068,45.89454,11.040239,911
SHAPE03068,45.893646,11.040163,912
SHAPE03068,45.8936,11.040163,913
SHAPE03068,45.893436,11.040155,914
SHAPE03068,45.893364,11.040154,915
SHAPE03068,45.893326,11.040154,916
SHAPE03068,45.8929,11.040123,917
SHAPE03068,45.89268,11.040156,918
SHAPE03068,45.892456,11.040211,919
SHAPE03068,45.892315,11.040208,920
SHAPE03068,45.892174,11.040204,921
SHAPE03068,45.892006,11.040144,922
SHAPE03068,45.891937,11.040125,923
SHAPE03068,45.891876,11.040098,924
SHAPE03068,45.891903,11.039939,925
SHAPE03068,45.892033,11.039598,926
SHAPE03068,45.892075,11.039481,927
SHAPE03068,45.892155,11.03926,928
SHAPE03068,45.892223,11.039063,929
SHAPE03068,45.89223,11.039035,930
SHAPE03068,45.892303,11.038857,931
SHAPE03068,45.892475,11.038425,932
SHAPE03068,45.892475,11.038425,933
SHAPE03068,45.892628,11.038049,934
SHAPE03068,45.892647,11.037875,935
SHAPE03068,45.892647,11.037636,936
SHAPE03068,45.892647,11.037525,937
SHAPE03068,45.89231,11.03752,938
SHAPE03068,45.891953,11.037516,939
SHAPE03068,45.89172,11.037512,940
SHAPE03068,45.891582,11.03751,941
SHAPE03068,45.891254,11.037505,942
SHAPE03068,45.891026,11.037502,943
SHAPE03068,45.890957,11.037501,944
SHAPE03068,45.890957,11.03744,945
SHAPE03068,45.890965,11.036715,946
SHAPE03068,45.890965,11.035538,947
SHAPE03068,45.890965,11.035457,948
SHAPE03068,45.89097,11.035336,949
SHAPE03068,45.891056,11.034954,950
SHAPE03068,45.89109,11.034911,951
SHAPE03068,45.891117,11.034858,952
SHAPE03068,45.891136,11.034796,953
SHAPE03068,45.891144,11.034731,954
SHAPE03068,45.891132,11.03464,955
SHAPE03068,45.8911,11.034559,956
SHAPE03068,45.891052,11.034497,957
SHAPE03068,45.89103,11.034477,958
SHAPE03068,45.891,11.034464,959
SHAPE03068,45.89097,11.034457,960
SHAPE03068,45.890923,11.03446,961
SHAPE03068,45.890873,11.03448,962
SHAPE03068,45.890797,11.034415,963
SHAPE03068,45.890747,11.034375,964
SHAPE03068,45.89073,11.034368,965
SHAPE03068,45.890614,11.034236,966
SHAPE03068,45.890522,11.03416,967
SHAPE03068,45.89045,11.034108,968
SHAPE03068,45.890385,11.034075,969
SHAPE03068,45.890026,11.033966,970
SHAPE03068,45.889984,11.033973,971
SHAPE03068,45.889545,11.033882,972
SHAPE03068,45.889545,11.033882,973
SHAPE03068,45.889427,11.033857,974
SHAPE03068,45.889263,11.033818,975
SHAPE03068,45.88869,11.033694,976
SHAPE03068,45.888325,11.033536,977
SHAPE03068,45.88808,11.033437,978
SHAPE03068,45.887833,11.033342,979
SHAPE03068,45.887596,11.033259,980
SHAPE03068,45.88738,11.033216,981
SHAPE03068,45.88686,11.033088,982
SHAPE03068,45.886745,11.033072,983
SHAPE03068,45.88667,11.033074,984
SHAPE03068,45.886642,11.033065,985
SHAPE03068,45.886616,11.033067,986
SHAPE03068,45.88659,11.03308,987
SHAPE03068,45.886547,11.033046,988
SHAPE03068,45.88652,11.033029,989
SHAPE03068,45.886436,11.033004,990
SHAPE03068,45.885876,11.032923,991
SHAPE03068,45.88559,11.032904,992
SHAPE03068,45.885193,11.032829,993
SHAPE03068,45.88485,11.032769,994
SHAPE03068,45.88482,11.032763,995
SHAPE03068,45.88468,11.032743,996
SHAPE03068,45.883747,11.032603,997
SHAPE03068,45.883595,11.032579,998
SHAPE03068,45.883205,11.032501,999
SHAPE03068,45.882553,11.032375,1000
SHAPE03068,45.88221,11.032239,1001
SHAPE03068,45.88198,11.032156,1002
SHAPE03068,45.88148,11.031962,1003
SHAPE03068,45.88135,11.031918,1004
SHAPE03068,45.88135,11.031918,1005
SHAPE03068,45.88116,11.031848,1006
SHAPE03068,45.881077,11.031816,1007
SHAPE03068,45.880924,11.031761,1008
SHAPE03068,45.88081,11.031664,1009
SHAPE03068,45.88076,11.031592,1010
SHAPE03068,45.880737,11.031557,1011
SHAPE03068,45.88071,11.031459,1012
SHAPE03068,45.88066,11.031379,1013
SHAPE03068,45.880596,11.031328,1014
SHAPE03068,45.880524,11.031312,1015
SHAPE03068,45.88045,11.031333,1016
SHAPE03068,45.880405,11.031369,1017
SHAPE03068,45.880367,11.031422,1018
SHAPE03068,45.88034,11.031474,1019
SHAPE03068,45.880325,11.031531,1020
SHAPE03068,45.880207,11.031698,1021
SHAPE03068,45.880096,11.031817,1022
SHAPE03068,45.879917,11.031827,1023
SHAPE03068,45.879005,11.031865,1024
SHAPE03068,45.8779,11.031914,1025
SHAPE03068,45.877346,11.031943,1026
SHAPE03068,45.87708,11.031992,1027
SHAPE03068,45.877052,11.031974,1028
SHAPE03068,45.87702,11.031966,1029
SHAPE03068,45.876995,11.031971,1030
SHAPE03068,45.876965,11.031988,1031
SHAPE03068,45.876617,11.032024,1032
SHAPE03068,45.87649,11.032007,1033
SHAPE03068,45.87592,11.031922,1034
SHAPE03068,45.875862,11.031912,1035
SHAPE03068,45.875793,11.0319,1036
SHAPE03068,45.87561,11.031867,1037
SHAPE03068,45.87561,11.031867,1038
SHAPE03068,45.875328,11.031816,1039
SHAPE03068,45.874523,11.03167,1040
SHAPE03068,45.87383,11.031557,1041
SHAPE03068,45.87321,11.03144,1042
SHAPE03068,45.873108,11.031323,1043
SHAPE03068,45.87301,11.031183,1044
SHAPE03068,45.872993,11.031138,1045
SHAPE03068,45.87297,11.0311,1046
SHAPE03068,45.872944,11.031072,1047
SHAPE03068,45.872883,11.03093,1048
SHAPE03068,45.87284,11.030726,1049
SHAPE03068,45.872845,11.030426,1050
SHAPE03068,45.872833,11.029164,1051
SHAPE03068,45.872856,11.0291,1052
SHAPE03068,45.87286,11.029088,1053
SHAPE03068,45.872864,11.029074,1054
SHAPE03068,45.872868,11.029058,1055
SHAPE03068,45.872864,11.029043,1056
SHAPE03068,45.872864,11.029036,1057
SHAPE03068,45.87286,11.029028,1058
SHAPE03068,45.872856,11.029021,1059
SHAPE03068,45.872826,11.028955,1060
SHAPE03068,45.872818,11.028777,1061
SHAPE03068,45.872795,11.027532,1062
SHAPE03068,45.872784,11.026323,1063
SHAPE03068,45.872776,11.02559,1064
SHAPE03068,45.87276,11.024456,1065
SHAPE03068,45.87276,11.024337,1066
SHAPE03068,45.87276,11.024337,1067
SHAPE03068,45.87276,11.02427,1068
SHAPE03068,45.87275,11.023262,1069
SHAPE03068,45.872746,11.022463,1070
SHAPE03068,45.872734,11.022193,1071
SHAPE03068,45.872715,11.021965,1072
SHAPE03068,45.872684,11.021716,1073
SHAPE03068,45.872646,11.021494,1074
SHAPE03068,45.87259,11.021136,1075
SHAPE03068,45.872574,11.020941,1076
SHAPE03068,45.8726,11.020896,1077
SHAPE03068,45.87262,11.020844,1078
SHAPE03068,45.87264,11.020766,1079
SHAPE03068,45.872643,11.020684,1080
SHAPE03068,45.87263,11.020604,1081
SHAPE03068,45.87261,11.020531,1082
SHAPE03068,45.872574,11.020474,1083
SHAPE03068,45.872536,11.02043,1084
SHAPE03068,45.87249,11.020398,1085
SHAPE03068,45.87244,11.020382,1086
SHAPE03068,45.87241,11.02038,1087
SHAPE03068,45.872375,11.020384,1088
SHAPE03068,45.872295,11.020287,1089
SHAPE03068,45.87218,11.02007,1090
SHAPE03068,45.872032,11.019679,1091
SHAPE03068,45.87181,11.019259,1092
SHAPE03068,45.87164,11.019001,1093
SHAPE03068,45.871197,11.018324,1094
SHAPE03068,45.870937,11.017923,1095
SHAPE03068,45.870556,11.017313,1096
SHAPE03068,45.870506,11.017237,1097
SHAPE03068,45.87019,11.016737,1098
SHAPE03068,45.87019,11.016737,1099
SHAPE03068,45.87015,11.016674,1100
SHAPE03068,45.869053,11.014891,1101
SHAPE03068,45.86887,11.014535,1102
SHAPE03068,45.868813,11.014409,1103
SHAPE03068,45.868813,11.014409,1104
SHAPE03068,45.868565,11.013825,1105
SHAPE03068,45.868443,11.01343,1106
SHAPE03068,45.868423,11.013336,1107
SHAPE03068,45.868393,11.013167,1108
SHAPE03068,45.868378,11.01306,1109
SHAPE03068,45.868374,11.01298,1110
SHAPE03068,45.868374,11.01287,1111
SHAPE03068,45.868385,11.012849,1112
SHAPE03068,45.868404,11.012794,1113
SHAPE03068,45.868412,11.012733,1114
SHAPE03068,45.868404,11.012673,1115
SHAPE03068,45.868385,11.012621,1116
SHAPE03068,45.86836,11.012577,1117
SHAPE03068,45.86832,11.012548,1118
SHAPE03068,45.86828,11.012535,1119
SHAPE03068,45.86824,11.01254,1120
SHAPE03068,45.868187,11.012577,1121
SHAPE03068,45.868122,11.012444,1122
SHAPE03068,45.868,11.012141,1123
SHAPE03068,45.867687,11.011245,1124
SHAPE03068,45.867447,11.010715,1125
SHAPE03068,45.867382,11.010588,1126
SHAPE03068,45.86731,11.010462,1127
SHAPE03068,45.86722,11.010305,1128
SHAPE03068,45.866825,11.009671,1129
SHAPE03068,45.86662,11.009332,1130
SHAPE03068,45.86655,11.009212,1131
SHAPE03068,45.86653,11.009176,1132
SHAPE03068,45.866455,11.009021,1133
SHAPE03068,45.866405,11.008918,1134
SHAPE03068,45.866367,11.008828,1135
SHAPE03068,45.866344,11.008743,1136
SHAPE03068,45.86632,11.008604,1137
SHAPE03068,45.86631,11.008471,1138
SHAPE03068,45.86631,11.008412,1139
SHAPE03068,45.86632,11.008353,1140
SHAPE03068,45.86636,11.008236,1141
SHAPE03068,45.866394,11.008195,1142
SHAPE03068,45.86643,11.008146,1143
SHAPE03068,45.86645,11.008092,1144
SHAPE03068,45.866474,11.008034,1145
SHAPE03068,45.86649,11.007971,1146
SHAPE03068,45.866497,11.007906,1147
SHAPE03068,45.866497,11.007839,1148
SHAPE03068,45.866493,11.007773,1149
SHAPE03068,45.86648,11.00771,1150
SHAPE03068,45.866463,11.007649,1151
SHAPE03068,45.86644,11.007593,1152
SHAPE03068,45.86641,11.007542,1153
SHAPE03068,45.866257,11.007278,1154
SHAPE03068,45.865963,11.006845,1155
SHAPE03068,45.865707,11.00649,1156
SHAPE03068,45.865643,11.006384,1157
SHAPE03068,45.865467,11.006092,1158
SHAPE03068,45.865067,11.005326,1159
SHAPE03068,45.864586,11.004451,1160
SHAPE03068,45.86439,11.004167,1161
SHAPE03068,45.86409,11.003729,1162
SHAPE03068,45.86388,11.003442,1163
SHAPE03068,45.863724,11.003276,1164
SHAPE03068,45.863567,11.003156,1165
SHAPE03068,45.8634,11.003058,1166
SHAPE03068,45.862057,11.002366,1167
SHAPE03068,45.861942,11.002218,1168
SHAPE03068,45.861916,11.002181,1169
SHAPE03068,45.861843,11.002032,1170
SHAPE03068,45.86184,11.001966,1171
SHAPE03068,45.861816,11.001905,1172
SHAPE03068,45.86179,11.001855,1173
SHAPE03068,45.861748,11.001818,1174
SHAPE03068,45.861702,11.001698,1175
SHAPE03068,45.861652,11.001554,1176
SHAPE03068,45.86166,11.001488,1177
SHAPE03068,45.861675,11.001422,1178
SHAPE03068,45.861813,11.000912,1179
SHAPE03068,45.861847,11.000805,1180
SHAPE03068,45.861893,11.00068,1181
SHAPE03068,45.86192,11.000616,1182
SHAPE03068,45.86192,11.000616,1183
SHAPE03068,45.862106,11.000177,1184
SHAPE03068,45.86216,11.000036,1185
SHAPE03068,45.862198,10.99994,1186
SHAPE03068,45.86232,10.999634,1187
SHAPE03068,45.86243,10.999344,1188
SHAPE03068,45.862762,10.998434,1189
SHAPE03068,45.862778,10.998383,1190
SHAPE03068,45.86313,10.997467,1191
SHAPE03068,45.86315,10.99741,1192
SHAPE03068,45.86315,10.99741,1193
SHAPE03068,45.863174,10.997345,1194
SHAPE03068,45.863453,10.996586,1195
SHAPE03068,45.863564,10.996232,1196
SHAPE03068,45.86359,10.996122,1197
SHAPE03068,45.86361,10.996001,1198
SHAPE03068,45.86362,10.995779,1199
SHAPE03068,45.863575,10.995526,1200
SHAPE03068,45.863445,10.995214,1201
SHAPE03068,45.86294,10.994555,1202
SHAPE03068,45.86242,10.993843,1203
SHAPE03068,45.86233,10.993752,1204
SHAPE03068,45.86223,10.993675,1205
SHAPE03068,45.86211,10.99361,1206
SHAPE03068,45.862,10.993566,1207
SHAPE03068,45.8619,10.993539,1208
SHAPE03068,45.861805,10.993526,1209
SHAPE03068,45.861534,10.993492,1210
SHAPE03068,45.861454,10.993475,1211
SHAPE03068,45.861435,10.993467,1212
SHAPE03068,45.861374,10.993442,1213
SHAPE03068,45.861248,10.993359,1214
SHAPE03068,45.86115,10.993264,1215
SHAPE03068,45.86112,10.993228,1216
SHAPE03068,45.86109,10.993185,1217
SHAPE03068,45.86103,10.993091,1218
SHAPE03068,45.860455,10.991934,1219
SHAPE03068,45.860188,10.991475,1220
SHAPE03068,45.860146,10.991433,1221
SHAPE03068,45.860046,10.991339,1222
SHAPE03068,45.860046,10.991339,1223
SHAPE03068,45.859882,10.991186,1224
SHAPE03068,45.859047,10.990681,1225
SHAPE03068,45.858788,10.990528,1226
SHAPE03068,45.858765,10.990515,1227
SHAPE03068,45.857136,10.989562,1228
SHAPE03068,45.85713,10.989484,1229
SHAPE03068,45.85679,10.989066,1230
SHAPE03068,45.85679,10.989066,1231
SHAPE03068,45.85675,10.989018,1232
SHAPE03068,45.856594,10.988826,1233
SHAPE03068,45.856567,10.98897,1234
SHAPE03068,45.856552,10.989037,1235
SHAPE03068,45.85653,10.989081,1236
SHAPE03068,45.85649,10.989124,1237
SHAPE03068,45.85646,10.989149,1238
SHAPE03068,45.856426,10.989163,1239
SHAPE03068,45.856346,10.989182,1240
SHAPE03068,45.856052,10.989032,1241
SHAPE03068,45.855923,10.988946,1242
SHAPE03068,45.855797,10.988846,1243
SHAPE03068,45.85575,10.988801,1244
SHAPE03068,45.855705,10.988755,1245
SHAPE03068,45.855637,10.988674,1246
SHAPE03068,45.855614,10.988648,1247
SHAPE03068,45.85559,10.988619,1248
SHAPE03068,45.85554,10.988558,1249
SHAPE03068,45.855522,10.988528,1250
SHAPE03068,45.85539,10.988312,1251
SHAPE03068,45.85516,10.987913,1252
SHAPE03068,45.854893,10.98746,1253
SHAPE03068,45.854813,10.987312,1254
SHAPE03068,45.854748,10.987181,1255
SHAPE03068,45.854664,10.986967,1256
SHAPE03068,45.85458,10.986687,1257
SHAPE03068,45.85457,10.986648,1258
SHAPE03068,45.854504,10.986365,1259
SHAPE03068,45.85447,10.986103,1260
SHAPE03068,45.854393,10.985558,1261
SHAPE03068,45.854324,10.98501,1262
SHAPE03068,45.85421,10.984131,1263
SHAPE03068,45.854168,10.983763,1264
SHAPE03068,45.854137,10.983513,1265
SHAPE03068,45.854103,10.983257,1266
SHAPE03068,45.85409,10.983182,1267
SHAPE03068,45.854034,10.982833,1268
SHAPE03068,45.853985,10.982592,1269
SHAPE03068,45.853947,10.982411,1270
SHAPE03068,45.85389,10.982208,1271
SHAPE03068,45.853806,10.981962,1272
SHAPE03068,45.85378,10.981897,1273
SHAPE03068,45.853706,10.981713,1274
SHAPE03068,45.85369,10.981676,1275
SHAPE03068,45.853683,10.981653,1276
SHAPE03068,45.85347,10.981087,1277
SHAPE03068,45.85326,10.980552,1278
SHAPE03068,45.85321,10.980436,1279
SHAPE03068,45.853165,10.980339,1280
SHAPE03068,45.853085,10.980225,1281
SHAPE03068,45.853,10.980123,1282
SHAPE03068,45.852905,10.980041,1283
SHAPE03068,45.85275,10.979929,1284
SHAPE03068,45.852722,10.979916,1285
SHAPE03068,45.85251,10.979799,1286
SHAPE03068,45.852486,10.979788,1287
SHAPE03068,45.85222,10.97963,1288
SHAPE03068,45.852165,10.979592,1289
SHAPE03068,45.852016,10.979497,1290
SHAPE03068,45.85198,10.979467,1291
SHAPE03068,45.851944,10.979437,1292
SHAPE03068,45.851917,10.979406,1293
SHAPE03068,45.851864,10.979337,1294
SHAPE03068,45.851795,10.979223,1295
SHAPE03068,45.851776,10.979195,1296
SHAPE03068,45.85172,10.979114,1297
SHAPE03068,45.851696,10.979068,1298
SHAPE03068,45.851612,10.978929,1299
SHAPE03068,45.851578,10.978865,1300
SHAPE03068,45.851547,10.978811,1301
SHAPE03068,45.851547,10.978811,1302
SHAPE03068,45.851513,10.97875,1303
SHAPE03068,45.85144,10.978605,1304
SHAPE03068,45.851364,10.97849,1305
SHAPE03068,45.85133,10.978433,1306
SHAPE03068,45.851215,10.97825,1307
SHAPE03068,45.85113,10.978104,1308
SHAPE03068,45.851044,10.977944,1309
SHAPE03068,45.851025,10.977909,1310
SHAPE03068,45.850967,10.97781,1311
SHAPE03068,45.850933,10.977731,1312
SHAPE03068,45.850903,10.977644,1313
SHAPE03068,45.850872,10.977503,1314
SHAPE03068,45.850838,10.977284,1315
SHAPE03068,45.850822,10.977093,1316
SHAPE03068,45.850826,10.976871,1317
SHAPE03068,45.850826,10.976856,1318
SHAPE03068,45.850845,10.976643,1319
SHAPE03068,45.85091,10.976217,1320
SHAPE03068,45.851006,10.975455,1321
SHAPE03068,45.851086,10.974838,1322
SHAPE03068,45.851135,10.974593,1323
SHAPE03068,45.8512,10.974352,1324
SHAPE03068,45.85121,10.974316,1325
SHAPE03068,45.851215,10.974275,1326
SHAPE03068,45.851276,10.973703,1327
SHAPE03068,45.851376,10.973235,1328
SHAPE03068,45.851597,10.972616,1329
SHAPE03068,45.85167,10.972445,1330
SHAPE03068,45.851833,10.972049,1331
SHAPE03068,45.851833,10.972049,1332
SHAPE03068,45.852062,10.971505,1333
SHAPE03068,45.85207,10.971484,1334
SHAPE03068,45.852352,10.970753,1335
SHAPE03068,45.852436,10.970543,1336
SHAPE03068,45.85245,10.970508,1337
SHAPE03068,45.852524,10.970325,1338
SHAPE03068,45.85259,10.970149,1339
SHAPE03068,45.85317,10.968691,1340
SHAPE03068,45.853233,10.968545,1341
SHAPE03068,45.85339,10.968103,1342
SHAPE03068,45.853497,10.967813,1343
SHAPE03068,45.853596,10.967516,1344
SHAPE03068,45.853596,10.967516,1345
SHAPE03068,45.853615,10.967465,1346
SHAPE03068,45.853657,10.967273,1347
SHAPE03068,45.853695,10.967096,1348
SHAPE03068,45.85372,10.966764,1349
SHAPE03068,45.853683,10.966064,1350
SHAPE03068,45.85363,10.965144,1351
SHAPE03068,45.85362,10.964933,1352
SHAPE03068,45.853596,10.964272,1353
SHAPE03068,45.85366,10.963554,1354
SHAPE03068,45.85384,10.961973,1355
SHAPE03068,45.853867,10.961433,1356
SHAPE03068,45.85383,10.959575,1357
SHAPE03068,45.853855,10.959114,1358
SHAPE03068,45.85389,10.958848,1359
SHAPE03068,45.853996,10.958323,1360
SHAPE03068,45.854095,10.957947,1361
SHAPE03068,45.854374,10.9571,1362
SHAPE03068,45.854416,10.95695,1363
SHAPE03068,45.854477,10.956726,1364
SHAPE03068,45.854546,10.956408,1365
SHAPE03068,45.854588,10.95607,1366
SHAPE03068,45.854607,10.95586,1367
SHAPE03068,45.854618,10.955782,1368
SHAPE03068,45.854626,10.955687,1369
SHAPE03068,45.854633,10.955513,1370
SHAPE03068,45.854633,10.955343,1371
SHAPE03068,45.854572,10.95482,1372
SHAPE03068,45.854507,10.954373,1373
SHAPE03068,45.8543,10.953075,1374
SHAPE03068,45.854286,10.95293,1375
SHAPE03068,45.854282,10.952789,1376
SHAPE03068,45.85428,10.952622,1377
SHAPE03068,45.854282,10.952456,1378
SHAPE03068,45.85431,10.952085,1379
SHAPE03068,45.854443,10.951062,1380
SHAPE03068,45.85467,10.949212,1381
SHAPE03068,45.85467,10.949212,1382
SHAPE03068,45.854675,10.949173,1383
SHAPE03068,45.85503,10.946424,1384
SHAPE03068,45.85503,10.946424,1385
SHAPE03068,45.855038,10.946356,1386
SHAPE03068,45.85505,10.946228,1387
SHAPE03068,45.855484,10.942694,1388
SHAPE03068,45.855503,10.94252,1389
SHAPE03068,45.855515,10.942365,1390
SHAPE03068,45.85551,10.942232,1391
SHAPE03068,45.85551,10.942085,1392
SHAPE03068,45.8555,10.941931,1393
SHAPE03068,45.85548,10.941798,1394
SHAPE03068,45.855453,10.941666,1395
SHAPE03068,45.85539,10.941403,1396
SHAPE03068,45.8553,10.941089,1397
SHAPE03068,45.854767,10.939178,1398
SHAPE03068,45.854485,10.93822,1399
SHAPE03068,45.85424,10.937426,1400
SHAPE03068,45.85422,10.937328,1401
SHAPE03068,45.85421,10.937227,1402
SHAPE03068,45.854164,10.936876,1403
SHAPE03068,45.854145,10.936511,1404
SHAPE03068,45.854153,10.93635,1405
SHAPE03068,45.85418,10.936179,1406
SHAPE03068,45.854267,10.935736,1407
SHAPE03068,45.854446,10.934974,1408
SHAPE03068,45.854538,10.934559,1409
SHAPE03068,45.854546,10.934518,1410
SHAPE03068,45.85456,10.934524,1411
SHAPE03068,45.85456,10.934524,1412
SHAPE03068,45.854546,10.934518,1413
SHAPE03068,45.85463,10.93414,1414
SHAPE03068,45.854652,10.934036,1415
SHAPE03068,45.85484,10.933211,1416
SHAPE03068,45.854893,10.932967,1417
SHAPE03068,45.854965,10.932694,1418
SHAPE03068,45.85504,10.932456,1419
SHAPE03068,45.855106,10.932283,1420
SHAPE03068,45.85515,10.932216,1421
SHAPE03068,45.855186,10.932206,1422
SHAPE03068,45.85522,10.932187,1423
SHAPE03068,45.855255,10.932158,1424
SHAPE03068,45.855286,10.932122,1425
SHAPE03068,45.85531,10.932077,1426
SHAPE03068,45.85533,10.931988,1427
SHAPE03068,45.855335,10.931891,1428
SHAPE03068,45.855324,10.931822,1429
SHAPE03068,45.8553,10.931759,1430
SHAPE03068,45.855267,10.931706,1431
SHAPE03068,45.85526,10.931623,1432
SHAPE03068,45.85527,10.931449,1433
SHAPE03068,45.855312,10.931141,1434
SHAPE03068,45.855354,10.930948,1435
SHAPE03068,45.85548,10.93041,1436
SHAPE03068,45.85549,10.930362,1437
SHAPE03068,45.855526,10.930202,1438
SHAPE03068,45.85557,10.930013,1439
SHAPE03068,45.855625,10.92977,1440
SHAPE03068,45.855625,10.92977,1441
SHAPE03068,45.855816,10.928939,1442
SHAPE03068,45.855816,10.928931,1443
SHAPE03068,45.85593,10.928408,1444
SHAPE03068,45.855965,10.928255,1445
SHAPE03068,45.855984,10.928166,1446
SHAPE03068,45.856087,10.927668,1447
SHAPE03068,45.85648,10.925856,1448
SHAPE03068,45.856785,10.924614,1449
SHAPE03068,45.85734,10.922163,1450
SHAPE03068,45.857506,10.921443,1451
SHAPE03068,45.85756,10.921273,1452
SHAPE03068,45.8576,10.921161,1453
SHAPE03068,45.85762,10.921112,1454
SHAPE03068,45.85764,10.921064,1455
SHAPE03068,45.85767,10.920995,1456
SHAPE03068,45.85771,10.920909,1457
SHAPE03068,45.857758,10.920823,1458
SHAPE03068,45.85783,10.920722,1459
SHAPE03068,45.85786,10.920686,1460
SHAPE03068,45.857983,10.920522,1461
SHAPE03068,45.85803,10.920478,1462
SHAPE03068,45.85809,10.920423,1463
SHAPE03068,45.858208,10.920322,1464
SHAPE03068,45.858364,10.920188,1465
SHAPE03068,45.8585,10.920069,1466
SHAPE03068,45.860622,10.91828,1467
SHAPE03068,45.861355,10.917645,1468
SHAPE03068,45.861523,10.917515,1469
SHAPE03068,45.8617,10.9174,1470
SHAPE03068,45.862034,10.917222,1471
SHAPE03068,45.862602,10.917023,1472
SHAPE03068,45.863384,10.916783,1473
SHAPE03068,45.863583,10.916724,1474
SHAPE03068,45.86379,10.916671,1475
SHAPE03068,45.863968,10.916609,1476
SHAPE03068,45.864124,10.916547,1477
SHAPE03068,45.86426,10.916469,1478
SHAPE03068,45.8644,10.916361,1479
SHAPE03068,45.864693,10.916085,1480
SHAPE03068,45.86498,10.915783,1481
SHAPE03068,45.865555,10.915192,1482
SHAPE03068,45.86568,10.915088,1483
SHAPE03068,45.86581,10.914997,1484
SHAPE03068,45.86597,10.914907,1485
SHAPE03068,45.866135,10.914845,1486
SHAPE03068,45.8665,10.914759,1487
SHAPE03068,45.867157,10.914707,1488
SHAPE03068,45.867634,10.914664,1489
SHAPE03068,45.8677,10.914644,1490
SHAPE03068,45.867767,10.914606,1491
SHAPE03068,45.867832,10.914566,1492
SHAPE03068,45.867893,10.914507,1493
SHAPE03068,45.867935,10.914442,1494
SHAPE03068,45.867977,10.914359,1495
SHAPE03068,45.868008,10.914264,1496
SHAPE03068,45.868027,10.914162,1497
SHAPE03068,45.86811,10.913297,1498
SHAPE03068,45.86814,10.913147,1499
SHAPE03068,45.86818,10.913005,1500
SHAPE03068,45.868324,10.912643,1501
SHAPE03068,45.868713,10.911849,1502
SHAPE03068,45.86888,10.911419,1503
SHAPE03068,45.868923,10.911135,1504
SHAPE03068,45.868935,10.911016,1505
SHAPE03068,45.86893,10.910895,1506
SHAPE03068,45.868896,10.910694,1507
SHAPE03068,45.86883,10.910494,1508
SHAPE03068,45.868626,10.909893,1509
SHAPE03068,45.86845,10.909401,1510
SHAPE03068,45.868366,10.909142,1511
SHAPE03068,45.868313,10.908883,1512
SHAPE03068,45.868263,10.908587,1513
SHAPE03068,45.868202,10.9081,1514
SHAPE03068,45.868176,10.90772,1515
SHAPE03068,45.868183,10.907559,1516
SHAPE03068,45.868202,10.907435,1517
SHAPE03068,45.86824,10.907293,1518
SHAPE03068,45.868324,10.907127,1519
SHAPE03068,45.868393,10.907036,1520
SHAPE03068,45.868454,10.906977,1521
SHAPE03068,45.868515,10.90693,1522
SHAPE03068,45.868603,10.906889,1523
SHAPE03068,45.86868,10.906883,1524
SHAPE03068,45.86876,10.906883,1525
SHAPE03068,45.868816,10.906889,1526
SHAPE03068,45.86888,10.90691,1527
SHAPE03068,45.868954,10.90695,1528
SHAPE03068,45.869022,10.907006,1529
SHAPE03068,45.86923,10.907211,1530
SHAPE03068,45.86958,10.907531,1531
SHAPE03068,45.86969,10.907602,1532
SHAPE03068,45.8698,10.907657,1533
SHAPE03068,45.870056,10.907722,1534
SHAPE03068,45.870552,10.907843,1535
SHAPE03068,45.870823,10.907887,1536
SHAPE03068,45.8709,10.907892,1537
SHAPE03068,45.871105,10.907922,1538
SHAPE03068,45.87118,10.907916,1539
SHAPE03068,45.871296,10.907901,1540
SHAPE03068,45.871414,10.907863,1541
SHAPE03068,45.871746,10.907757,1542
SHAPE03068,45.873203,10.907219,1543
SHAPE03068,45.873333,10.907164,1544
SHAPE03068,45.873398,10.907126,1545
SHAPE03068,45.873512,10.907063,1546
SHAPE03068,45.873608,10.906959,1547
SHAPE03068,45.873642,10.906915,1548
SHAPE03068,45.873688,10.906857,1549
SHAPE03068,45.87384,10.906619,1550
SHAPE03068,45.873966,10.906414,1551
SHAPE03068,45.87399,10.906378,1552
SHAPE03068,45.87399,10.906378,1553
SHAPE03068,45.874344,10.905774,1554
SHAPE03068,45.874424,10.905672,1555
SHAPE03068,45.874477,10.905614,1556
SHAPE03068,45.874588,10.905532,1557
SHAPE03068,45.874725,10.905457,1558
SHAPE03068,45.875492,10.905239,1559
SHAPE03068,45.875816,10.905166,1560
SHAPE03068,45.875957,10.90511,1561
SHAPE03068,45.876076,10.905037,1562
SHAPE03068,45.876205,10.904922,1563
SHAPE03068,45.876366,10.904734,1564
SHAPE03068,45.8765,10.904513,1565
SHAPE03068,45.876743,10.903972,1566
SHAPE03068,45.87696,10.903481,1567
SHAPE03068,45.877316,10.902713,1568
SHAPE03068,45.877647,10.901964,1569
SHAPE03068,45.87768,10.90188,1570
SHAPE03068,45.877724,10.90178,1571
SHAPE03068,45.87775,10.901706,1572
SHAPE03068,45.877815,10.90149,1573
SHAPE03068,45.877884,10.901196,1574
SHAPE03068,45.877907,10.901094,1575
SHAPE03068,45.877956,10.899741,1576
SHAPE03068,45.877964,10.899458,1577
SHAPE03068,45.877968,10.898823,1578
SHAPE03068,45.877975,10.898547,1579
SHAPE03068,45.877987,10.897985,1580
SHAPE03068,45.877987,10.897932,1581
SHAPE03068,45.87799,10.897809,1582
SHAPE03068,45.878,10.897455,1583
SHAPE03068,45.87801,10.897107,1584
SHAPE03068,45.87801,10.897056,1585
SHAPE03068,45.87802,10.89679,1586
SHAPE03068,45.87803,10.896636,1587
SHAPE03068,45.878033,10.896265,1588
SHAPE03068,45.878036,10.896043,1589
SHAPE03068,45.878036,10.895982,1590
SHAPE03068,45.87804,10.895936,1591
SHAPE03068,45.87805,10.895552,1592
SHAPE03068,45.878056,10.895368,1593
SHAPE03068,45.87806,10.895206,1594
SHAPE03068,45.878067,10.894931,1595
SHAPE03068,45.87807,10.894866,1596
SHAPE03068,45.87807,10.894789,1597
SHAPE03068,45.878075,10.894591,1598
SHAPE03068,45.878082,10.894463,1599
SHAPE03068,45.878086,10.894271,1600
SHAPE03068,45.878098,10.894094,1601
SHAPE03068,45.878113,10.893982,1602
SHAPE03068,45.878128,10.893843,1603
SHAPE03068,45.87813,10.893815,1604
SHAPE03068,45.87817,10.893604,1605
SHAPE03068,45.878334,10.892703,1606
SHAPE03068,45.878365,10.892533,1607
SHAPE03068,45.878403,10.892316,1608
SHAPE03068,45.878433,10.892096,1609
SHAPE03068,45.87845,10.892022,1610
SHAPE03068,45.87846,10.891806,1611
SHAPE03068,45.87847,10.891479,1612
SHAPE03068,45.87846,10.891009,1613
SHAPE03068,45.87846,10.890912,1614
SHAPE03068,45.878456,10.890668,1615
SHAPE03068,45.878456,10.890668,1616
SHAPE03068,45.878452,10.890405,1617
SHAPE03068,45.87845,10.889997,1618
SHAPE03068,45.878433,10.889359,1619
SHAPE03068,45.878456,10.889274,1620
SHAPE03068,45.878475,10.889204,1621
SHAPE03068,45.878506,10.889134,1622
SHAPE03068,45.87851,10.889124,1623
SHAPE03068,45.87856,10.889043,1624
SHAPE03068,45.878586,10.889005,1625
SHAPE03068,45.878616,10.888989,1626
SHAPE03068,45.878643,10.88897,1627
SHAPE03068,45.87867,10.888945,1628
SHAPE03068,45.878693,10.888893,1629
SHAPE03068,45.8787,10.888829,1630
SHAPE03068,45.878704,10.888721,1631
SHAPE03068,45.878704,10.888618,1632
SHAPE03068,45.8787,10.888535,1633
SHAPE03068,45.87868,10.888465,1634
SHAPE03068,45.878654,10.888407,1635
SHAPE03068,45.87862,10.888367,1636
SHAPE03068,45.87859,10.888348,1637
SHAPE03068,45.878555,10.888338,1638
SHAPE03068,45.878525,10.888341,1639
SHAPE03068,45.878498,10.888287,1640
SHAPE03068,45.878483,10.888244,1641
SHAPE03068,45.878468,10.888165,1642
SHAPE03068,45.878464,10.888062,1643
SHAPE03068,45.87848,10.888001,1644
SHAPE03068,45.878494,10.887952,1645
SHAPE03068,45.878525,10.887874,1646
SHAPE03068,45.878563,10.887796,1647
SHAPE03068,45.87861,10.887728,1648
SHAPE03068,45.87866,10.887662,1649
SHAPE03068,45.878716,10.887608,1650
SHAPE03068,45.878754,10.88758,1651
SHAPE03068,45.878807,10.887549,1652
SHAPE03068,45.878872,10.887525,1653
SHAPE03068,45.87892,10.887513,1654
SHAPE03068,45.878967,10.887508,1655
SHAPE03068,45.879017,10.887506,1656
SHAPE03068,45.879086,10.887509,1657
SHAPE03068,45.87921,10.887533,1658
SHAPE03068,45.879284,10.887543,1659
SHAPE03068,45.879353,10.887549,1660
SHAPE03068,45.87942,10.887549,1661
SHAPE03068,45.879486,10.887537,1662
SHAPE03068,45.879574,10.887489,1663
SHAPE03068,45.87963,10.887424,1664
SHAPE03068,45.879677,10.887341,1665
SHAPE03068,45.879734,10.887147,1666
SHAPE03068,45.87979,10.886917,1667
SHAPE03068,45.87989,10.886543,1668
SHAPE03068,45.87995,10.886371,1669
SHAPE03068,45.88007,10.88616,1670
SHAPE03068,45.8803,10.885822,1671
SHAPE03068,45.88042,10.885633,1672
SHAPE03068,45.880535,10.885439,1673
SHAPE03068,45.880577,10.885334,1674
SHAPE03068,45.88059,10.885267,1675
SHAPE03068,45.88059,10.885195,1676
SHAPE03068,45.880573,10.885088,1677
SHAPE03068,45.880535,10.884981,1678
SHAPE03068,45.88047,10.884914,1679
SHAPE03068,45.880398,10.884879,1680
SHAPE03068,45.880325,10.884871,1681
SHAPE03068,45.88026,10.884891,1682
SHAPE03068,45.880215,10.884914,1683
SHAPE03068,45.880173,10.884953,1684
SHAPE03068,45.88014,10.884997,1685
SHAPE03068,45.880085,10.885068,1686
SHAPE03068,45.88001,10.885212,1687
SHAPE03068,45.87989,10.885426,1688
SHAPE03068,45.87972,10.885754,1689
SHAPE03068,45.879402,10.886374,1690
SHAPE03068,45.879364,10.88643,1691
SHAPE03068,45.879253,10.886526,1692
SHAPE03068,45.879215,10.886553,1693
SHAPE03068,45.87915,10.886583,1694
SHAPE03068,45.879025,10.886602,1695
SHAPE03068,45.87892,10.886581,1696
SHAPE03068,45.878845,10.886556,1697
SHAPE03068,45.878757,10.886501,1698
SHAPE03068,45.87867,10.886397,1699
SHAPE03068,45.878597,10.886266,1700
SHAPE03068,45.878403,10.885736,1701
SHAPE03068,45.87829,10.885469,1702
SHAPE03068,45.87818,10.885222,1703
SHAPE03068,45.878036,10.885005,1704
SHAPE03068,45.87654,10.883587,1705
SHAPE03068,45.875916,10.883009,1706
SHAPE03068,45.875183,10.882299,1707
SHAPE03068,45.874866,10.881949,1708
SHAPE03068,45.874554,10.881598,1709
SHAPE03068,45.87433,10.881315,1710
SHAPE03068,45.87411,10.881013,1711
SHAPE03068,45.8737,10.880427,1712
SHAPE03068,45.872864,10.879257,1713
SHAPE03068,45.871204,10.876945,1714
SHAPE03068,45.87098,10.876628,1715
SHAPE03068,45.870926,10.876493,1716
SHAPE03068,45.870895,10.87641,1717
SHAPE03068,45.87085,10.876221,1718
SHAPE03068,45.870865,10.876177,1719
SHAPE03068,45.870872,10.876127,1720
SHAPE03068,45.870872,10.876101,1721
SHAPE03068,45.87096,10.875843,1722
SHAPE03068,45.871006,10.87572,1723
SHAPE03068,45.871048,10.875631,1724
SHAPE03068,45.87106,10.875614,1725
SHAPE03068,45.871105,10.875543,1726
SHAPE03068,45.871105,10.875543,1727
SHAPE03068,45.871124,10.875508,1728
SHAPE03068,45.871265,10.875326,1729
SHAPE03068,45.871315,10.875275,1730
SHAPE03068,45.871365,10.875236,1731
SHAPE03068,45.8714,10.875218,1732
SHAPE03068,45.871563,10.875127,1733
SHAPE03068,45.8718,10.87499,1734
SHAPE03068,45.871857,10.874953,1735
SHAPE03068,45.87189,10.874932,1736
SHAPE03068,45.871918,10.874916,1737
SHAPE03068,45.872066,10.874811,1738
SHAPE03068,45.872105,10.874785,1739
SHAPE03068,45.872147,10.874758,1740
SHAPE03068,45.872192,10.874727,1741
SHAPE03068,45.872417,10.874578,1742
SHAPE03068,45.872597,10.874459,1743
SHAPE03068,45.87264,10.874433,1744
SHAPE03068,45.872746,10.874371,1745
SHAPE03068,45.87303,10.874196,1746
SHAPE03068,45.873207,10.874089,1747
SHAPE03068,45.873398,10.873999,1748
SHAPE03068,45.87375,10.873792,1749
SHAPE03068,45.873947,10.873673,1750
SHAPE03068,45.874134,10.873541,1751
SHAPE03068,45.874268,10.873432,1752
SHAPE03068,45.874382,10.87332,1753
SHAPE03068,45.874447,10.873253,1754
SHAPE03068,45.874462,10.87324,1755
SHAPE03068,45.874832,10.872828,1756
SHAPE03068,45.874844,10.872816,1757
SHAPE03068,45.874863,10.872793,1758
SHAPE03068,45.874897,10.872753,1759
SHAPE03068,45.8751,10.8725,1760
SHAPE03068,45.875202,10.872352,1761
SHAPE03068,45.87524,10.872292,1762
SHAPE03068,45.87534,10.872115,1763
SHAPE03068,45.87538,10.872043,1764
SHAPE03068,45.875496,10.871841,1765
SHAPE03068,45.875515,10.871809,1766
SHAPE03068,45.87565,10.871576,1767
SHAPE03068,45.875755,10.87139,1768
SHAPE03068,45.875786,10.871348,1769
SHAPE03068,45.876034,10.870983,1770
SHAPE03068,45.876095,10.870895,1771
SHAPE03068,45.876114,10.870869,1772
SHAPE03068,45.876236,10.87085,1773
SHAPE03068,45.876324,10.870839,1774
SHAPE03068,45.876347,10.870838,1775
SHAPE03068,45.876373,10.870863,1776
SHAPE03068,45.876408,10.870875,1777
SHAPE03068,45.87644,10.870875,1778
SHAPE03068,45.87647,10.870863,1779
SHAPE03068,45.8765,10.870839,1780
SHAPE03068,45.876522,10.870805,1781
SHAPE03068,45.876537,10.870763,1782
SHAPE03068,45.876545,10.870717,1783
SHAPE03068,45.876545,10.87067,1784
SHAPE03068,45.876534,10.870625,1785
SHAPE03068,45.876545,10.870479,1786
SHAPE03068,45.87656,10.870399,1787
SHAPE03068,45.8766,10.870251,1788
SHAPE03068,45.876762,10.869899,1789
SHAPE03068,45.876762,10.869899,1790
SHAPE03068,45.876793,10.869838,1791
SHAPE03068,45.876865,10.869615,1792
SHAPE03068,45.876926,10.869434,1793
SHAPE03068,45.87696,10.869338,1794
SHAPE03068,45.876965,10.869326,1795
SHAPE03068,45.877033,10.869138,1796
SHAPE03068,45.87721,10.868609,1797
SHAPE03068,45.87725,10.868467,1798
SHAPE03068,45.877483,10.867764,1799
SHAPE03068,45.877544,10.867511,1800
SHAPE03068,45.87758,10.867288,1801
SHAPE03068,45.877567,10.866924,1802
SHAPE03068,45.87755,10.866629,1803
SHAPE03068,45.87714,10.864182,1804
SHAPE03068,45.87699,10.863626,1805
SHAPE03068,45.876904,10.863349,1806
SHAPE03068,45.876835,10.863073,1807
SHAPE03068,45.876804,10.862848,1808
SHAPE03068,45.87677,10.862477,1809
SHAPE03068,45.876713,10.861981,1810
SHAPE03068,45.876648,10.860883,1811
SHAPE03068,45.876617,10.860573,1812
SHAPE03068,45.876453,10.859742,1813
SHAPE03068,45.876396,10.859471,1814
SHAPE03068,45.87637,10.859334,1815
SHAPE03068,45.87636,10.859257,1816
SHAPE03068,45.876358,10.859171,1817
SHAPE03068,45.876358,10.85905,1818
SHAPE03068,45.87636,10.858973,1819
SHAPE03068,45.876373,10.8589,1820
SHAPE03068,45.876396,10.858791,1821
SHAPE03068,45.876423,10.858704,1822
SHAPE03068,45.876465,10.858604,1823
SHAPE03068,45.876507,10.858489,1824
SHAPE03068,45.876568,10.858396,1825
SHAPE03068,45.87669,10.858255,1826
SHAPE03068,45.87763,10.857856,1827
SHAPE03068,45.878113,10.857614,1828
SHAPE03068,45.878296,10.857541,1829
SHAPE03068,45.878307,10.857536,1830
SHAPE03068,45.87843,10.857488,1831
SHAPE03068,45.87849,10.857462,1832
SHAPE03068,45.878727,10.857366,1833
SHAPE03068,45.87886,10.857301,1834
SHAPE03068,45.878952,10.857244,1835
SHAPE03068,45.879032,10.857183,1836
SHAPE03068,45.87921,10.857046,1837
SHAPE03068,45.87936,10.856915,1838
SHAPE03068,45.87938,10.856897,1839
SHAPE03068,45.879524,10.856744,1840
SHAPE03068,45.879654,10.856606,1841
SHAPE03068,45.87968,10.856582,1842
SHAPE03068,45.879738,10.85652,1843
SHAPE03068,45.87981,10.856446,1844
SHAPE03068,45.879974,10.856271,1845
SHAPE03068,45.879974,10.856271,1846
SHAPE03068,45.880093,10.856148,1847
SHAPE03068,45.88015,10.856086,1848
SHAPE03068,45.880245,10.855982,1849
SHAPE03068,45.88051,10.855704,1850
SHAPE03068,45.880527,10.855685,1851
SHAPE03068,45.880573,10.855634,1852
SHAPE03068,45.880756,10.855442,1853
SHAPE03068,45.881104,10.855075,1854
SHAPE03068,45.881138,10.855034,1855
SHAPE03068,45.88122,10.854949,1856
SHAPE03068,45.881554,10.854608,1857
SHAPE03068,45.881603,10.854557,1858
SHAPE03068,45.88182,10.854328,1859
SHAPE03068,45.881977,10.854152,1860
SHAPE03068,45.881992,10.854143,1861
SHAPE03068,45.882015,10.854122,1862
SHAPE03068,45.88211,10.854126,1863
SHAPE03068,45.88213,10.854128,1864
SHAPE03068,45.882153,10.854136,1865
SHAPE03068,45.882206,10.854163,1866
SHAPE03068,45.882225,10.854184,1867
SHAPE03068,45.882244,10.8542,1868
SHAPE03068,45.882263,10.854209,1869
SHAPE03068,45.882282,10.854211,1870
SHAPE03068,45.8823,10.854207,1871
SHAPE03068,45.882324,10.854193,1872
SHAPE03068,45.882347,10.854169,1873
SHAPE03068,45.882362,10.854136,1874
SHAPE03068,45.88237,10.854099,1875
SHAPE03068,45.882374,10.854071,1876
SHAPE03068,45.88237,10.854042,1877
SHAPE03068,45.882362,10.854015,1878
SHAPE03068,45.88235,10.853992,1879
SHAPE03068,45.88237,10.853907,1880
SHAPE03068,45.882385,10.853834,1881
SHAPE03068,45.88241,10.853735,1882
SHAPE03068,45.88242,10.853711,1883
SHAPE03068,45.882595,10.853477,1884
SHAPE03068,45.88279,10.853212,1885
SHAPE03068,45.88284,10.853144,1886
SHAPE03068,45.882935,10.852987,1887
SHAPE03068,45.88294,10.85298,1888
SHAPE03068,45.883015,10.852856,1889
SHAPE03068,45.883057,10.852796,1890
SHAPE03068,45.88312,10.85269,1891
SHAPE03068,45.88312,10.85269,1892
SHAPE03068,45.883133,10.852668,1893
SHAPE03068,45.88327,10.852413,1894
SHAPE03068,45.88328,10.852394,1895
SHAPE03068,45.88347,10.852051,1896
SHAPE03068,45.883488,10.852015,1897
SHAPE03068,45.883556,10.851896,1898
SHAPE03068,45.883656,10.851715,1899
SHAPE03068,45.883663,10.851702,1900
SHAPE03068,45.883682,10.851663,1901
SHAPE03068,45.88383,10.851397,1902
SHAPE03068,45.883854,10.851357,1903
SHAPE03068,45.88387,10.851324,1904
SHAPE03068,45.883884,10.851295,1905
SHAPE03068,45.88415,10.85078,1906
SHAPE03068,45.8842,10.850688,1907
SHAPE03068,45.88421,10.850668,1908
SHAPE03068,45.884247,10.850601,1909
SHAPE03068,45.884254,10.850582,1910
SHAPE03068,45.884274,10.850542,1911
SHAPE03068,45.88443,10.850244,1912
SHAPE03068,45.8845,10.850113,1913
SHAPE03068,45.88467,10.849763,1914
SHAPE03068,45.884705,10.849696,1915
SHAPE03068,45.884766,10.849565,1916
SHAPE03068,45.88477,10.849552,1917
SHAPE03068,45.885063,10.84882,1918
SHAPE03068,45.885147,10.848591,1919
SHAPE03068,45.885227,10.84838,1920
SHAPE03068,45.88524,10.848343,1921
SHAPE03068,45.885265,10.848236,1922
SHAPE03068,45.885307,10.848076,1923
SHAPE03068,45.885365,10.847863,1924
SHAPE03068,45.885452,10.84752,1925
SHAPE03068,45.885513,10.847296,1926
SHAPE03068,45.88554,10.847192,1927
SHAPE03068,45.885563,10.847108,1928
SHAPE03068,45.88559,10.847018,1929
SHAPE03068,45.8856,10.846967,1930
SHAPE03068,45.885616,10.846916,1931
SHAPE03068,45.885666,10.846728,1932
SHAPE03068,45.885677,10.846677,1933
SHAPE03068,45.88571,10.846545,1934
SHAPE03068,45.88571,10.846545,1935
SHAPE03068,45.88577,10.846338,1936
SHAPE03068,45.885853,10.846009,1937
SHAPE03068,45.885895,10.845867,1938
SHAPE03068,45.885952,10.845691,1939
SHAPE03068,45.885967,10.845649,1940
SHAPE03068,45.886013,10.845465,1941
SHAPE03068,45.886093,10.845495,1942
SHAPE03068,45.886356,10.845593,1943
SHAPE03068,45.88637,10.845598,1944
SHAPE03068,45.886433,10.845621,1945
SHAPE03068,45.886887,10.845791,1946
SHAPE03068,45.886917,10.845802,1947
SHAPE03068,45.886955,10.845817,1948
SHAPE03068,45.887035,10.845846,1949
SHAPE03068,45.887077,10.845861,1950
SHAPE03068,45.887146,10.845885,1951
SHAPE03068,45.88756,10.846045,1952
SHAPE03068,45.88757,10.846049,1953
SHAPE03068,45.887638,10.846074,1954
SHAPE03068,45.8877,10.846093,1955
SHAPE03068,45.88797,10.846196,1956
SHAPE03068,45.888115,10.846248,1957
SHAPE03068,45.888126,10.846251,1958
SHAPE03068,45.888153,10.846254,1959
SHAPE03068,45.888184,10.846251,1960
SHAPE03068,45.888245,10.846237,1961
SHAPE03068,45.88834,10.846209,1962
SHAPE03068,45.88837,10.846198,1963
SHAPE03068,45.888584,10.846091,1964
SHAPE03068,45.88862,10.846074,1965
SHAPE03068,45.88869,10.846042,1966
SHAPE03068,45.88869,10.846042,1967
SHAPE03068,45.88872,10.846028,1968
SHAPE03068,45.888767,10.846009,1969
SHAPE03068,45.888824,10.845984,1970
SHAPE03068,45.888958,10.845931,1971
SHAPE03068,45.88962,10.84569,1972
SHAPE03068,45.88972,10.845654,1973
SHAPE03068,45.88975,10.845643,1974
SHAPE03068,45.889816,10.845614,1975
SHAPE03068,45.88988,10.84558,1976
SHAPE03068,45.889946,10.845522,1977
SHAPE03068,45.890034,10.845432,1978
SHAPE03068,45.890156,10.845197,1979
SHAPE03068,45.890186,10.845135,1980
SHAPE03068,45.890266,10.844989,1981
SHAPE03068,45.890285,10.844931,1982
SHAPE03068,45.8903,10.844874,1983
SHAPE03068,45.89031,10.844833,1984
SHAPE03068,45.890312,10.844788,1985
SHAPE03068,45.89031,10.844738,1986
SHAPE03068,45.8903,10.844695,1987
SHAPE03068,45.89026,10.844624,1988
SHAPE03068,45.89017,10.844495,1989
SHAPE03068,45.89004,10.844349,1990
SHAPE03068,45.890003,10.844306,1991
SHAPE03068,45.88989,10.844176,1992
SHAPE03068,45.889835,10.844113,1993
SHAPE03068,45.889656,10.843907,1994
SHAPE03068,45.889496,10.843722,1995
SHAPE03068,45.889362,10.843491,1996
SHAPE03068,45.88933,10.843439,1997
SHAPE03068,45.88926,10.843234,1998
SHAPE03068,45.88928,10.843212,1999
SHAPE03068,45.889294,10.843179,2000
SHAPE03068,45.889305,10.843137,2001
SHAPE03068,45.88931,10.843091,2002
SHAPE03068,45.88931,10.843047,2003
SHAPE03068,45.889297,10.842998,2004
SHAPE03068,45.889458,10.843005,2005
SHAPE03068,45.88981,10.842994,2006
SHAPE03068,45.890316,10.842978,2007
SHAPE03068,45.89056,10.84297,2008
SHAPE03068,45.8906,10.842969,2009
SHAPE03068,45.890694,10.842966,2010
SHAPE03068,45.89071,10.842965,2011
SHAPE03068,45.890797,10.842963,2012
SHAPE03068,45.89103,10.842957,2013
SHAPE03068,45.891056,10.842957,2014
SHAPE03068,45.89148,10.842948,2015
SHAPE03068,45.89152,10.842947,2016
SHAPE03068,45.89168,10.842939,2017
SHAPE03068,45.89178,10.842937,2018
SHAPE03068,45.891914,10.842935,2019
SHAPE03068,45.892014,10.842933,2020
SHAPE03068,45.892487,10.842932,2021
SHAPE03068,45.89252,10.842931,2022
SHAPE03068,45.892555,10.84293,2023
SHAPE03068,45.892796,10.842927,2024
SHAPE03068,45.892796,10.842985,2025
SHAPE03068,45.892796,10.843121,2026
SHAPE03068,45.892807,10.843666,2027
SHAPE03068,45.892803,10.843784,2028
SHAPE03068,45.892788,10.843895,2029
SHAPE03068,45.89271,10.844245,2030
SHAPE03068,45.892654,10.844504,2031
SHAPE03068,45.892605,10.844761,2032
SHAPE03068,45.892555,10.844994,2033
SHAPE03068,45.89249,10.845305,2034
SHAPE03068,45.892483,10.845339,2035
SHAPE03068,45.892483,10.845339,2036
SHAPE03068,45.89249,10.845305,2037
SHAPE03068,45.892555,10.844994,2038
SHAPE03068,45.892605,10.844761,2039
SHAPE03068,45.892654,10.844504,2040
SHAPE03068,45.89271,10.844245,2041
SHAPE03068,45.892788,10.843895,2042
SHAPE03068,45.892803,10.843784,2043
SHAPE03068,45.892807,10.843666,2044
SHAPE03068,45.892796,10.843121,2045
SHAPE03068,45.892796,10.842985,2046
SHAPE03068,45.892796,10.842927,2047
SHAPE03068,45.892868,10.842929,2048
SHAPE03068,45.89302,10.842926,2049
SHAPE03068,45.89326,10.84293,2050
SHAPE03068,45.893364,10.842926,2051
SHAPE03068,45.893387,10.842929,2052
SHAPE03068,45.89344,10.842942,2053
SHAPE03068,45.893505,10.842959,2054
SHAPE03068,45.893616,10.843016,2055
SHAPE03068,45.893806,10.843138,2056
SHAPE03068,45.89389,10.843172,2057
SHAPE03068,45.893974,10.843193,2058
SHAPE03068,45.89399,10.843202,2059
SHAPE03068,45.894096,10.843309,2060
SHAPE03068,45.894188,10.843419,2061
SHAPE03068,45.894207,10.843452,2062
SHAPE03068,45.894226,10.843488,2063
SHAPE03068,45.894417,10.843569,2064
SHAPE03068,45.894436,10.84357,2065
SHAPE03068,45.89448,10.843585,2066
SHAPE03068,45.89456,10.843659,2067
SHAPE03068,45.89468,10.843772,2068
SHAPE03068,45.894688,10.843804,2069
SHAPE03068,45.894695,10.843838,2070
SHAPE03068,45.8947,10.843867,2071
SHAPE03068,45.894703,10.843901,2072
SHAPE03068,45.894703,10.843936,2073
SHAPE03068,45.8947,10.843979,2074
SHAPE03068,45.8947,10.844014,2075
SHAPE03068,45.894653,10.844188,2076
SHAPE03068,45.89462,10.844329,2077
SHAPE03068,45.894615,10.844392,2078
SHAPE03068,45.89462,10.844449,2079
SHAPE03068,45.894623,10.844512,2080
SHAPE03068,45.89463,10.844534,2081
SHAPE03068,45.89465,10.8446,2082
SHAPE03068,45.89467,10.844641,2083
SHAPE03068,45.894714,10.844707,2084
SHAPE03068,45.894997,10.845012,2085
SHAPE03068,45.895042,10.845063,2086
SHAPE03068,45.895176,10.845221,2087
SHAPE03068,45.895206,10.845268,2088
SHAPE03068,45.895237,10.845325,2089
SHAPE03068,45.895264,10.845382,2090
SHAPE03068,45.89527,10.845414,2091
SHAPE03068,45.895283,10.845478,2092
SHAPE03068,45.895283,10.845525,2093
SHAPE03068,45.895275,10.845575,2094
SHAPE03068,45.89526,10.845659,2095
SHAPE03068,45.895226,10.845756,2096
SHAPE03068,45.89512,10.846044,2097
SHAPE03068,45.895077,10.846206,2098
SHAPE03068,45.89505,10.846312,2099
SHAPE03068,45.895023,10.846545,2100
SHAPE03068,45.895016,10.8466,2101
SHAPE03068,45.895004,10.846702,2102
SHAPE03068,45.894974,10.846886,2103
SHAPE03068,45.89489,10.847123,2104
SHAPE03068,45.894848,10.84725,2105
SHAPE03068,45.894833,10.84732,2106
SHAPE03068,45.894814,10.847387,2107
SHAPE03068,45.894806,10.847466,2108
SHAPE03068,45.8948,10.847543,2109
SHAPE03068,45.894806,10.847654,2110
SHAPE03068,45.894833,10.847827,2111
SHAPE03068,45.89486,10.847931,2112
SHAPE03068,45.894882,10.848034,2113
SHAPE03068,45.894787,10.848211,2114
SHAPE03068,45.894753,10.848284,2115
SHAPE03068,45.894638,10.848511,2116
SHAPE03068,45.89461,10.84856,2117
SHAPE03068,45.894398,10.848987,2118
SHAPE03068,45.89436,10.849052,2119
SHAPE03068,45.894455,10.849146,2120
SHAPE03068,45.89449,10.849186,2121
SHAPE03068,45.894592,10.849295,2122
SHAPE03068,45.894825,10.849546,2123
SHAPE03068,45.894882,10.849606,2124
SHAPE03068,45.89496,10.84969,2125
SHAPE03068,45.89512,10.849859,2126
SHAPE03068,45.895153,10.849898,2127
SHAPE03068,45.895355,10.850118,2128
SHAPE03068,45.895397,10.850164,2129
SHAPE03068,45.895397,10.850164,2130
SHAPE03068,45.89551,10.850296,2131
SHAPE03068,45.895535,10.850321,2132
SHAPE03068,45.895733,10.850525,2133
SHAPE03068,45.8958,10.850599,2134
SHAPE03068,45.895844,10.850641,2135
SHAPE03068,45.89594,10.850739,2136
SHAPE03068,45.89602,10.850819,2137
SHAPE03068,45.896122,10.850927,2138
SHAPE03068,45.89615,10.850952,2139
SHAPE03068,45.89633,10.851142,2140
SHAPE03068,45.89682,10.851635,2141
SHAPE03068,45.896854,10.851673,2142
SHAPE03068,45.896862,10.85168,2143
SHAPE03068,45.89709,10.851967,2144
SHAPE03068,45.897167,10.852052,2145
SHAPE03068,45.897182,10.852077,2146
SHAPE03068,45.897198,10.852107,2147
SHAPE03068,45.897232,10.852182,2148
SHAPE03068,45.89727,10.852277,2149
SHAPE03068,45.89727,10.852307,2150
SHAPE03068,45.897274,10.852337,2151
SHAPE03068,45.897285,10.852369,2152
SHAPE03068,45.8973,10.852396,2153
SHAPE03068,45.897324,10.852415,2154
SHAPE03068,45.897346,10.852426,2155
SHAPE03068,45.897366,10.852427,2156
SHAPE03068,45.897385,10.852423,2157
SHAPE03068,45.897453,10.852427,2158
SHAPE03068,45.897507,10.852444,2159
SHAPE03068,45.897644,10.85252,2160
SHAPE03068,45.897755,10.852602,2161
SHAPE03068,45.897934,10.85275,2162
SHAPE03068,45.898037,10.852859,2163
SHAPE03068,45.898262,10.853148,2164
SHAPE03068,45.898296,10.853193,2165
SHAPE03068,45.89833,10.853242,2166
SHAPE03068,45.898438,10.853394,2167
SHAPE03068,45.898586,10.853621,2168
SHAPE03068,45.89872,10.853853,2169
SHAPE03068,45.898952,10.854239,2170
SHAPE03068,45.898968,10.854266,2171
SHAPE03068,45.899006,10.854336,2172
SHAPE03068,45.899094,10.854484,2173
SHAPE03068,45.899315,10.854857,2174
SHAPE03068,45.899784,10.855658,2175
SHAPE03068,45.899784,10.855658,2176
SHAPE03068,45.899914,10.855877,2177
SHAPE03068,45.90058,10.857064,2178
SHAPE03068,45.90115,10.85807,2179
SHAPE03068,45.90124,10.858235,2180
SHAPE03068,45.90136,10.858445,2181
SHAPE03068,45.901836,10.859246,2182
SHAPE03068,45.901848,10.859267,2183
SHAPE03068,45.901905,10.859368,2184
SHAPE03068,45.902287,10.86001,2185
SHAPE03068,45.902287,10.86001,2186
SHAPE03068,45.902294,10.860023,2187
SHAPE03068,45.902588,10.860532,2188
SHAPE03068,45.902607,10.860561,2189
SHAPE03068,45.90265,10.860627,2190
SHAPE03068,45.902657,10.860641,2191
SHAPE03068,45.902725,10.860755,2192
SHAPE03068,45.902737,10.860774,2193
SHAPE03068,45.90287,10.861032,2194
SHAPE03068,45.90305,10.861364,2195
SHAPE03068,45.903347,10.861869,2196
SHAPE03068,45.903847,10.862723,2197
SHAPE03068,45.903854,10.862739,2198
SHAPE03068,45.90392,10.862857,2199
SHAPE03068,45.904495,10.863773,2200
SHAPE03068,45.904644,10.863995,2201
SHAPE03068,45.90481,10.864203,2202
SHAPE03068,45.90481,10.864203,2203
SHAPE03068,45.904903,10.864318,2204
SHAPE03068,45.90545,10.865012,2205
SHAPE03068,45.905727,10.865365,2206
SHAPE03068,45.905785,10.865435,2207
SHAPE03068,45.90601,10.865705,2208
SHAPE03068,45.90624,10.865978,2209
SHAPE03068,45.906284,10.866035,2210
SHAPE03068,45.906506,10.866307,2211
SHAPE03068,45.906506,10.866307,2212
SHAPE03068,45.90658,10.866399,2213
SHAPE03068,45.906616,10.866438,2214
SHAPE03068,45.90702,10.866953,2215
SHAPE03068,45.90714,10.867224,2216
SHAPE03068,45.907135,10.86725,2217
SHAPE03068,45.907127,10.867353,2218
SHAPE03068,45.907143,10.867439,2219
SHAPE03068,45.907154,10.867492,2220
SHAPE03068,45.90718,10.867541,2221
SHAPE03068,45.907192,10.867565,2222
SHAPE03068,45.907246,10.867623,2223
SHAPE03068,45.907295,10.867652,2224
SHAPE03068,45.90736,10.867663,2225
SHAPE03068,45.90742,10.867649,2226
SHAPE03068,45.90747,10.867619,2227
SHAPE03068,45.907574,10.867702,2228
SHAPE03068,45.90758,10.867709,2229
SHAPE03068,45.90764,10.867755,2230
SHAPE03068,45.90838,10.868786,2231
SHAPE03068,45.908485,10.868952,2232
SHAPE03068,45.908646,10.869207,2233
SHAPE03068,45.908745,10.869356,2234
SHAPE03068,45.908947,10.869662,2235
SHAPE03068,45.909355,10.870266,2236
SHAPE03068,45.90945,10.870412,2237
SHAPE03068,45.909504,10.870501,2238
SHAPE03068,45.909504,10.870501,2239
SHAPE03068,45.909554,10.870584,2240
SHAPE03068,45.90992,10.871203,2241
SHAPE03068,45.90997,10.871344,2242
SHAPE03068,45.90999,10.871505,2243
SHAPE03068,45.90997,10.871691,2244
SHAPE03068,45.909927,10.871804,2245
SHAPE03068,45.90992,10.871879,2246
SHAPE03068,45.90992,10.871956,2247
SHAPE03068,45.90993,10.872016,2248
SHAPE03068,45.909946,10.872066,2249
SHAPE03068,45.910004,10.872154,2250
SHAPE03068,45.910046,10.872193,2251
SHAPE03068,45.910114,10.872228,2252
SHAPE03068,45.910164,10.872228,2253
SHAPE03068,45.910248,10.872195,2254
SHAPE03068,45.91035,10.872192,2255
SHAPE03068,45.910385,10.872204,2256
SHAPE03068,45.91042,10.872217,2257
SHAPE03068,45.910614,10.872505,2258
SHAPE03068,45.9107,10.872691,2259
SHAPE03068,45.910984,10.873255,2260
SHAPE03068,45.91114,10.873555,2261
SHAPE03068,45.91119,10.873647,2262
SHAPE03068,45.91141,10.874068,2263
SHAPE03068,45.911495,10.874186,2264
SHAPE03068,45.911594,10.874335,2265
SHAPE03068,45.911743,10.874549,2266
SHAPE03068,45.912033,10.874894,2267
SHAPE03068,45.912178,10.875056,2268
SHAPE03068,45.91229,10.875179,2269
SHAPE03068,45.91229,10.875179,2270
SHAPE03068,45.912937,10.875908,2271
SHAPE03068,45.9131,10.876095,2272
SHAPE03068,45.91368,10.876755,2273
SHAPE03068,45.913708,10.876787,2274
SHAPE03068,45.914124,10.877255,2275
SHAPE03068,45.914146,10.877283,2276
SHAPE03068,45.91435,10.877512,2277
SHAPE03068,45.914394,10.877556,2278
SHAPE03068,45.91445,10.877621,2279
SHAPE03068,45.914677,10.877867,2280
SHAPE03068,45.915047,10.878324,2281
SHAPE03068,45.91524,10.878557,2282
SHAPE03068,45.91542,10.878802,2283
SHAPE03068,45.915432,10.87883,2284
SHAPE03068,45.91545,10.878853,2285
SHAPE03068,45.915478,10.878866,2286
SHAPE03068,45.91559,10.878954,2287
SHAPE03068,45.915665,10.879011,2288
SHAPE03068,45.915863,10.879242,2289
SHAPE03068,45.91607,10.879524,2290
SHAPE03068,45.916275,10.879857,2291
SHAPE03068,45.916374,10.880006,2292
SHAPE03068,45.91643,10.880145,2293
SHAPE03068,45.916477,10.880275,2294
SHAPE03068,45.916504,10.880342,2295
SHAPE03068,45.91651,10.880364,2296
SHAPE03068,45.916527,10.880448,2297
SHAPE03068,45.91653,10.880564,2298
SHAPE03068,45.91652,10.880706,2299
SHAPE03068,45.916508,10.880784,2300
SHAPE03068,45.916348,10.881684,2301
SHAPE03068,45.916332,10.881791,2302
SHAPE03068,45.916332,10.88191,2303
SHAPE03068,45.91634,10.881992,2304
SHAPE03068,45.91635,10.882043,2305
SHAPE03068,45.91639,10.882239,2306
SHAPE03068,45.916393,10.882275,2307
SHAPE03068,45.916428,10.882504,2308
SHAPE03068,45.91647,10.882737,2309
SHAPE03068,45.916435,10.882788,2310
SHAPE03068,45.916344,10.882923,2311
SHAPE03068,45.91629,10.883014,2312
SHAPE03068,45.916286,10.883039,2313
SHAPE03069,46.40518,11.09236,1
SHAPE03069,46.405163,11.092343,2
SHAPE03069,46.405113,11.092303,3
SHAPE03069,46.40504,11.092259,4
SHAPE03069,46.404694,11.092073,5
SHAPE03069,46.40462,11.092033,6
SHAPE03069,46.404533,11.091977,7
SHAPE03069,46.404434,11.091911,8
SHAPE03069,46.40422,11.09177,9
SHAPE03069,46.404034,11.091692,10
SHAPE03069,46.40388,11.091659,11
SHAPE03069,46.40371,11.091672,12
SHAPE03069,46.403503,11.091697,13
SHAPE03069,46.403458,11.091438,14
SHAPE03069,46.403423,11.09131,15
SHAPE03069,46.403385,11.091208,16
SHAPE03069,46.40335,11.09114,17
SHAPE03069,46.40331,11.091081,18
SHAPE03069,46.40326,11.091047,19
SHAPE03069,46.403152,11.091019,20
SHAPE03069,46.403152,11.090973,21
SHAPE03069,46.40315,11.090847,22
SHAPE03069,46.40314,11.090724,23
SHAPE03069,46.40312,11.090612,24
SHAPE03069,46.403076,11.090489,25
SHAPE03069,46.402985,11.09029,26
SHAPE03069,46.402905,11.090153,27
SHAPE03069,46.402824,11.090058,28
SHAPE03069,46.40245,11.089798,29
SHAPE03069,46.402237,11.089625,30
SHAPE03069,46.401752,11.089364,31
SHAPE03069,46.401466,11.089189,32
SHAPE03069,46.401196,11.088954,33
SHAPE03069,46.400906,11.088964,34
SHAPE03069,46.40075,11.088898,35
SHAPE03069,46.40054,11.088751,36
SHAPE03069,46.400192,11.088509,37
SHAPE03069,46.40007,11.08861,38
SHAPE03069,46.399963,11.088788,39
SHAPE03069,46.399895,11.088909,40
SHAPE03069,46.399773,11.089054,41
SHAPE03069,46.39972,11.089054,42
SHAPE03069,46.399635,11.089011,43
SHAPE03069,46.39931,11.088616,44
SHAPE03069,46.399105,11.088367,45
SHAPE03069,46.39895,11.088199,46
SHAPE03069,46.39857,11.087834,47
SHAPE03069,46.398388,11.087672,48
SHAPE03069,46.398182,11.087584,49
SHAPE03069,46.39799,11.087554,50
SHAPE03069,46.397655,11.087516,51
SHAPE03069,46.397343,11.087453,52
SHAPE03069,46.397114,11.08741,53
SHAPE03069,46.396664,11.087195,54
SHAPE03069,46.396423,11.087043,55
SHAPE03069,46.39622,11.087069,56
SHAPE03069,46.39606,11.087129,57
SHAPE03069,46.395996,11.087205,58
SHAPE03069,46.395874,11.087564,59
SHAPE03069,46.395706,11.087827,60
SHAPE03069,46.395596,11.08792,61
SHAPE03069,46.395424,11.087937,62
SHAPE03069,46.39532,11.088006,63
SHAPE03069,46.395214,11.088212,64
SHAPE03069,46.394955,11.089,65
SHAPE03069,46.39486,11.089163,66
SHAPE03069,46.394726,11.0893,67
SHAPE03069,46.39461,11.089446,68
SHAPE03069,46.394493,11.089695,69
SHAPE03069,46.39437,11.089892,70
SHAPE03069,46.394287,11.089978,71
SHAPE03069,46.39416,11.089927,72
SHAPE03069,46.39388,11.089482,73
SHAPE03069,46.393826,11.089386,74
SHAPE03069,46.39357,11.087961,75
SHAPE03069,46.39359,11.087635,76
SHAPE03069,46.393707,11.086966,77
SHAPE03069,46.393806,11.086554,78
SHAPE03069,46.393925,11.086262,79
SHAPE03069,46.393986,11.08603,80
SHAPE03069,46.393967,11.08585,81
SHAPE03069,46.393925,11.085652,82
SHAPE03069,46.393814,11.085524,83
SHAPE03069,46.393154,11.085206,84
SHAPE03069,46.392982,11.085077,85
SHAPE03069,46.392647,11.084579,86
SHAPE03069,46.392487,11.084511,87
SHAPE03069,46.392284,11.084528,88
SHAPE03069,46.39164,11.084665,89
SHAPE03069,46.391464,11.084665,90
SHAPE03069,46.391293,11.084614,91
SHAPE03069,46.391136,11.084519,92
SHAPE03069,46.390934,11.084348,93
SHAPE03069,46.39076,11.084279,94
SHAPE03069,46.3906,11.084228,95
SHAPE03069,46.390194,11.084236,96
SHAPE03069,46.39006,11.084099,97
SHAPE03069,46.389194,11.082915,98
SHAPE03069,46.387966,11.082368,99
SHAPE03069,46.387733,11.08231,100
SHAPE03069,46.387146,11.082229,101
SHAPE03069,46.387035,11.082194,102
SHAPE03069,46.386917,11.0821,103
SHAPE03069,46.385902,11.080733,104
SHAPE03069,46.38577,11.080605,105
SHAPE03069,46.385567,11.080505,106
SHAPE03069,46.385418,11.080523,107
SHAPE03069,46.385265,11.080514,108
SHAPE03069,46.384777,11.079866,109
SHAPE03069,46.38465,11.079738,110
SHAPE03069,46.384468,11.079678,111
SHAPE03069,46.3843,11.079716,112
SHAPE03069,46.383945,11.079892,113
SHAPE03069,46.383762,11.079935,114
SHAPE03069,46.383682,11.079924,115
SHAPE03069,46.38359,11.079909,116
SHAPE03069,46.383312,11.079762,117
SHAPE03069,46.383,11.079594,118
SHAPE03069,46.382805,11.07949,119
SHAPE03069,46.382465,11.079309,120
SHAPE03069,46.38223,11.079164,121
SHAPE03069,46.38187,11.078717,122
SHAPE03069,46.381516,11.078266,123
SHAPE03069,46.380695,11.077562,124
SHAPE03069,46.380436,11.077356,125
SHAPE03069,46.38019,11.07718,126
SHAPE03069,46.379807,11.07704,127
SHAPE03069,46.37958,11.076948,128
SHAPE03069,46.37884,11.076674,129
SHAPE03069,46.37871,11.076628,130
SHAPE03069,46.378345,11.076498,131
SHAPE03069,46.378246,11.076462,132
SHAPE03069,46.37789,11.076337,133
SHAPE03069,46.377693,11.076348,134
SHAPE03069,46.37762,11.076353,135
SHAPE03069,46.377274,11.076402,136
SHAPE03069,46.377144,11.076401,137
SHAPE03069,46.377003,11.076324,138
SHAPE03069,46.376884,11.076237,139
SHAPE03069,46.37674,11.076125,140
SHAPE03069,46.3767,11.076116,141
SHAPE03069,46.376583,11.076082,142
SHAPE03069,46.376015,11.07602,143
SHAPE03069,46.37578,11.075983,144
SHAPE03069,46.37578,11.075983,145
SHAPE03069,46.375713,11.075973,146
SHAPE03069,46.37553,11.075968,147
SHAPE03069,46.375423,11.075975,148
SHAPE03069,46.37521,11.075625,149
SHAPE03069,46.37502,11.075197,150
SHAPE03069,46.37485,11.074753,151
SHAPE03069,46.374767,11.074593,152
SHAPE03069,46.37458,11.074389,153
SHAPE03069,46.37451,11.074235,154
SHAPE03069,46.374493,11.074096,155
SHAPE03069,46.37446,11.073697,156
SHAPE03069,46.374474,11.073297,157
SHAPE03069,46.374603,11.073029,158
SHAPE03069,46.374767,11.072709,159
SHAPE03069,46.37477,11.072182,160
SHAPE03069,46.374744,11.071867,161
SHAPE03069,46.374683,11.071128,162
SHAPE03069,46.374733,11.07064,163
SHAPE03069,46.37479,11.070223,164
SHAPE03069,46.374737,11.069771,165
SHAPE03069,46.374474,11.069753,166
SHAPE03069,46.374462,11.069707,167
SHAPE03069,46.37446,11.069686,168
SHAPE03069,46.37446,11.069686,169
SHAPE03069,46.374462,11.069707,170
SHAPE03069,46.374474,11.069753,171
SHAPE03069,46.3732,11.069667,172
SHAPE03069,46.372986,11.069654,173
SHAPE03069,46.37291,11.06965,174
SHAPE03069,46.372868,11.069647,175
SHAPE03069,46.371815,11.069574,176
SHAPE03069,46.371773,11.069571,177
SHAPE03069,46.371563,11.069559,178
SHAPE03069,46.370647,11.069505,179
SHAPE03069,46.370274,11.069593,180
SHAPE03069,46.369385,11.069976,181
SHAPE03069,46.369385,11.069976,182
SHAPE03069,46.36934,11.069995,183
SHAPE03069,46.36902,11.070141,184
SHAPE03069,46.36869,11.070287,185
SHAPE03069,46.36852,11.070447,186
SHAPE03069,46.36836,11.070643,187
SHAPE03069,46.36826,11.07085,188
SHAPE03069,46.368176,11.071072,189
SHAPE03069,46.368134,11.071295,190
SHAPE03069,46.36813,11.071431,191
SHAPE03069,46.368187,11.071564,192
SHAPE03069,46.36841,11.07179,193
SHAPE03069,46.36898,11.072575,194
SHAPE03069,46.369225,11.073138,195
SHAPE03069,46.36921,11.073334,196
SHAPE03069,46.368893,11.07363,197
SHAPE03069,46.368816,11.073784,198
SHAPE03069,46.36882,11.073874,199
SHAPE03069,46.368893,11.0741,200
SHAPE03069,46.36926,11.074845,201
SHAPE03069,46.369358,11.075012,202
SHAPE03069,46.36942,11.075147,203
SHAPE03069,46.369442,11.075232,204
SHAPE03069,46.369457,11.075285,205
SHAPE03069,46.36944,11.075382,206
SHAPE03069,46.369377,11.075479,207
SHAPE03069,46.369225,11.075607,208
SHAPE03069,46.369102,11.075656,209
SHAPE03069,46.36899,11.075632,210
SHAPE03069,46.368816,11.075526,211
SHAPE03069,46.368652,11.075379,212
SHAPE03069,46.36792,11.07442,213
SHAPE03069,46.367744,11.074215,214
SHAPE03069,46.36764,11.074135,215
SHAPE03069,46.36734,11.073968,216
SHAPE03069,46.367138,11.073848,217
SHAPE03069,46.36695,11.073771,218
SHAPE03069,46.36683,11.073755,219
SHAPE03069,46.36673,11.07382,220
SHAPE03069,46.36665,11.073936,221
SHAPE03069,46.36637,11.074352,222
SHAPE03069,46.366116,11.074647,223
SHAPE03069,46.366043,11.074568,224
SHAPE03069,46.365993,11.074515,225
SHAPE03069,46.365803,11.07432,226
SHAPE03069,46.365723,11.074227,227
SHAPE03069,46.365723,11.074227,228
SHAPE03069,46.365566,11.074041,229
SHAPE03069,46.365353,11.073699,230
SHAPE03069,46.365334,11.073668,231
SHAPE03069,46.365246,11.073519,232
SHAPE03069,46.36508,11.073712,233
SHAPE03069,46.36492,11.074016,234
SHAPE03069,46.364883,11.074151,235
SHAPE03069,46.36475,11.074675,236
SHAPE03069,46.36469,11.07481,237
SHAPE03069,46.36472,11.075097,238
SHAPE03069,46.36478,11.075748,239
SHAPE03069,46.36479,11.076049,240
SHAPE03069,46.36477,11.076259,241
SHAPE03069,46.364727,11.076482,242
SHAPE03069,46.364647,11.076796,243
SHAPE03069,46.364574,11.076966,244
SHAPE03069,46.364483,11.077046,245
SHAPE03069,46.364388,11.077109,246
SHAPE03069,46.364296,11.077151,247
SHAPE03069,46.3642,11.077171,248
SHAPE03069,46.363934,11.077169,249
SHAPE03069,46.363873,11.077163,250
SHAPE03069,46.36381,11.077138,251
SHAPE03069,46.36371,11.077046,252
SHAPE03069,46.363167,11.076012,253
SHAPE03069,46.362812,11.075405,254
SHAPE03069,46.36272,11.075287,255
SHAPE03069,46.36261,11.0752,256
SHAPE03069,46.362484,11.075139,257
SHAPE03069,46.362343,11.07509,258
SHAPE03069,46.362186,11.075042,259
SHAPE03069,46.362083,11.074986,260
SHAPE03069,46.361942,11.07489,261
SHAPE03069,46.361446,11.074383,262
SHAPE03069,46.361347,11.074299,263
SHAPE03069,46.361225,11.07424,264
SHAPE03069,46.360535,11.074051,265
SHAPE03069,46.36042,11.074021,266
SHAPE03069,46.360332,11.074,267
SHAPE03069,46.360146,11.073941,268
SHAPE03069,46.360012,11.073883,269
SHAPE03069,46.35988,11.07376,270
SHAPE03069,46.359783,11.07367,271
SHAPE03069,46.359688,11.073556,272
SHAPE03069,46.359615,11.073435,273
SHAPE03069,46.359535,11.073272,274
SHAPE03069,46.35948,11.07311,275
SHAPE03069,46.359444,11.072948,276
SHAPE03069,46.35943,11.072816,277
SHAPE03069,46.359436,11.072684,278
SHAPE03069,46.359455,11.072536,279
SHAPE03069,46.35948,11.072427,280
SHAPE03069,46.3595,11.072261,281
SHAPE03069,46.35951,11.072032,282
SHAPE03069,46.3595,11.071808,283
SHAPE03069,46.35948,11.071644,284
SHAPE03069,46.359447,11.071507,285
SHAPE03069,46.3594,11.071403,286
SHAPE03069,46.35933,11.071334,287
SHAPE03069,46.359234,11.071278,288
SHAPE03069,46.358963,11.071045,289
SHAPE03069,46.35864,11.070745,290
SHAPE03069,46.358448,11.070573,291
SHAPE03069,46.358276,11.0704,292
SHAPE03069,46.35807,11.070117,293
SHAPE03069,46.357925,11.069962,294
SHAPE03069,46.357727,11.069785,295
SHAPE03069,46.35702,11.069031,296
SHAPE03069,46.356903,11.068933,297
SHAPE03069,46.356754,11.068856,298
SHAPE03069,46.35654,11.068779,299
SHAPE03069,46.356117,11.06868,300
SHAPE03069,46.35603,11.068664,301
SHAPE03069,46.355587,11.068584,302
SHAPE03069,46.35517,11.068522,303
SHAPE03069,46.354336,11.068452,304
SHAPE03069,46.354168,11.068417,305
SHAPE03069,46.353973,11.068345,306
SHAPE03069,46.353783,11.06825,307
SHAPE03069,46.35324,11.06789,308
SHAPE03069,46.352802,11.067585,309
SHAPE03069,46.352432,11.067275,310
SHAPE03069,46.352234,11.067106,311
SHAPE03069,46.350964,11.066031,312
SHAPE03069,46.350826,11.065929,313
SHAPE03069,46.350685,11.065863,314
SHAPE03069,46.350468,11.065775,315
SHAPE03069,46.35043,11.065758,316
SHAPE03069,46.350136,11.06566,317
SHAPE03069,46.349552,11.065467,318
SHAPE03069,46.34949,11.065447,319
SHAPE03069,46.349182,11.065343,320
SHAPE03069,46.34888,11.065301,321
SHAPE03069,46.34858,11.065301,322
SHAPE03069,46.34839,11.065259,323
SHAPE03069,46.348244,11.065175,324
SHAPE03069,46.348095,11.065067,325
SHAPE03069,46.347656,11.064714,326
SHAPE03069,46.34751,11.064596,327
SHAPE03069,46.347214,11.064373,328
SHAPE03069,46.34716,11.064343,329
SHAPE03069,46.3471,11.06432,330
SHAPE03069,46.346996,11.064292,331
SHAPE03069,46.346134,11.064178,332
SHAPE03069,46.34595,11.064157,333
SHAPE03069,46.3459,11.06416,334
SHAPE03069,46.345802,11.064167,335
SHAPE03069,46.34561,11.064215,336
SHAPE03069,46.34498,11.064414,337
SHAPE03069,46.344856,11.064431,338
SHAPE03069,46.344738,11.064427,339
SHAPE03069,46.34454,11.06436,340
SHAPE03069,46.34431,11.064206,341
SHAPE03069,46.344074,11.063982,342
SHAPE03069,46.34391,11.063782,343
SHAPE03069,46.343792,11.063675,344
SHAPE03069,46.343487,11.063506,345
SHAPE03069,46.342987,11.063246,346
SHAPE03069,46.342655,11.063066,347
SHAPE03069,46.342194,11.062803,348
SHAPE03069,46.342014,11.062708,349
SHAPE03069,46.341827,11.062639,350
SHAPE03069,46.34169,11.062606,351
SHAPE03069,46.34155,11.062589,352
SHAPE03069,46.34138,11.062598,353
SHAPE03069,46.341194,11.062622,354
SHAPE03069,46.34101,11.06266,355
SHAPE03069,46.34084,11.062707,356
SHAPE03069,46.34076,11.062733,357
SHAPE03069,46.34051,11.062814,358
SHAPE03069,46.34023,11.062898,359
SHAPE03069,46.340096,11.062926,360
SHAPE03069,46.33986,11.062926,361
SHAPE03069,46.33969,11.06292,362
SHAPE03069,46.3396,11.062917,363
SHAPE03069,46.33926,11.062895,364
SHAPE03069,46.339153,11.062907,365
SHAPE03069,46.339058,11.062953,366
SHAPE03069,46.338974,11.063021,367
SHAPE03069,46.338917,11.063101,368
SHAPE03069,46.33887,11.063224,369
SHAPE03069,46.338844,11.063417,370
SHAPE03069,46.338844,11.063617,371
SHAPE03069,46.33884,11.063785,372
SHAPE03069,46.33883,11.063924,373
SHAPE03069,46.33879,11.064075,374
SHAPE03069,46.33873,11.064169,375
SHAPE03069,46.33869,11.064208,376
SHAPE03069,46.338596,11.064249,377
SHAPE03069,46.338505,11.064221,378
SHAPE03069,46.33843,11.064166,379
SHAPE03069,46.33837,11.064108,380
SHAPE03069,46.338173,11.06387,381
SHAPE03069,46.338017,11.063597,382
SHAPE03069,46.33798,11.063494,383
SHAPE03069,46.33797,11.063459,384
SHAPE03069,46.337967,11.063427,385
SHAPE03069,46.33777,11.063148,386
SHAPE03069,46.33765,11.062986,387
SHAPE03069,46.337666,11.062907,388
SHAPE03069,46.337666,11.062907,389
SHAPE03069,46.33765,11.062986,390
SHAPE03069,46.33777,11.063148,391
SHAPE03069,46.337967,11.063427,392
SHAPE03069,46.33809,11.063563,393
SHAPE03069,46.338184,11.063617,394
SHAPE03069,46.338264,11.063632,395
SHAPE03069,46.338345,11.063617,396
SHAPE03069,46.338436,11.063584,397
SHAPE03069,46.33859,11.063443,398
SHAPE03069,46.338737,11.063188,399
SHAPE03069,46.33886,11.062927,400
SHAPE03069,46.33902,11.06273,401
SHAPE03069,46.339333,11.062487,402
SHAPE03069,46.339428,11.062386,403
SHAPE03069,46.339596,11.06218,404
SHAPE03069,46.33969,11.062031,405
SHAPE03069,46.33984,11.061817,406
SHAPE03069,46.340206,11.061317,407
SHAPE03069,46.3404,11.061021,408
SHAPE03069,46.340515,11.060856,409
SHAPE03069,46.340664,11.060678,410
SHAPE03069,46.3408,11.060596,411
SHAPE03069,46.34102,11.060513,412
SHAPE03069,46.34122,11.060444,413
SHAPE03069,46.341843,11.06021,414
SHAPE03069,46.34199,11.060199,415
SHAPE03069,46.342113,11.060242,416
SHAPE03069,46.342236,11.060333,417
SHAPE03069,46.342346,11.060467,418
SHAPE03069,46.342648,11.060926,419
SHAPE03069,46.342773,11.061104,420
SHAPE03069,46.342903,11.061295,421
SHAPE03069,46.34304,11.061464,422
SHAPE03069,46.34316,11.061559,423
SHAPE03069,46.34331,11.061612,424
SHAPE03069,46.343456,11.061637,425
SHAPE03069,46.34454,11.061684,426
SHAPE03069,46.344776,11.061714,427
SHAPE03069,46.34502,11.061804,428
SHAPE03069,46.34514,11.061862,429
SHAPE03069,46.34525,11.061896,430
SHAPE03069,46.34535,11.061912,431
SHAPE03069,46.34543,11.061874,432
SHAPE03069,46.345474,11.061847,433
SHAPE03069,46.345528,11.061785,434
SHAPE03069,46.34562,11.061594,435
SHAPE03069,46.345947,11.060695,436
SHAPE03069,46.346046,11.060425,437
SHAPE03069,46.346046,11.060425,438
SHAPE03069,46.346104,11.060263,439
SHAPE03069,46.346237,11.059865,440
SHAPE03069,46.34638,11.059468,441
SHAPE03069,46.3464,11.059407,442
SHAPE03069,46.34651,11.058971,443
SHAPE03069,46.34653,11.058797,444
SHAPE03069,46.346542,11.058644,445
SHAPE03069,46.346527,11.05839,446
SHAPE03069,46.346493,11.05818,447
SHAPE03069,46.346424,11.057915,448
SHAPE03069,46.346302,11.057629,449
SHAPE03069,46.346134,11.057367,450
SHAPE03069,46.345913,11.057117,451
SHAPE03069,46.345497,11.056674,452
SHAPE03069,46.34543,11.056549,453
SHAPE03069,46.345417,11.056442,454
SHAPE03069,46.3454,11.056322,455
SHAPE03069,46.345425,11.05619,456
SHAPE03069,46.34546,11.056095,457
SHAPE03069,46.345474,11.056045,458
SHAPE03069,46.34555,11.055946,459
SHAPE03069,46.345673,11.055868,460
SHAPE03069,46.34601,11.055758,461
SHAPE03069,46.34616,11.05574,462
SHAPE03069,46.346413,11.055761,463
SHAPE03069,46.34643,11.055762,464
SHAPE03069,46.346935,11.055833,465
SHAPE03069,46.34736,11.055876,466
SHAPE03069,46.34825,11.056014,467
SHAPE03069,46.34853,11.056022,468
SHAPE03069,46.34872,11.055946,469
SHAPE03069,46.348858,11.055882,470
SHAPE03069,46.348984,11.055854,471
SHAPE03069,46.34914,11.055861,472
SHAPE03069,46.34939,11.055934,473
SHAPE03069,46.34939,11.055934,474
SHAPE03069,46.349426,11.055944,475
SHAPE03069,46.350075,11.056208,476
SHAPE03069,46.350735,11.056476,477
SHAPE03069,46.35097,11.056535,478
SHAPE03069,46.35113,11.056529,479
SHAPE03069,46.351242,11.056476,480
SHAPE03069,46.3521,11.055928,481
SHAPE03069,46.352314,11.055729,482
SHAPE03069,46.35241,11.05559,483
SHAPE03069,46.352837,11.05457,484
SHAPE03069,46.352837,11.054481,485
SHAPE03069,46.352802,11.054369,486
SHAPE03069,46.352757,11.054314,487
SHAPE03069,46.35269,11.054291,488
SHAPE03069,46.352615,11.054317,489
SHAPE03069,46.35256,11.054338,490
SHAPE03069,46.352337,11.054436,491
SHAPE03069,46.352146,11.05445,492
SHAPE03069,46.35181,11.054325,493
SHAPE03069,46.35167,11.054219,494
SHAPE03069,46.35154,11.054089,495
SHAPE03069,46.35141,11.053908,496
SHAPE03069,46.35141,11.053908,497
SHAPE03069,46.35095,11.053264,498
SHAPE03069,46.350796,11.052971,499
SHAPE03069,46.350704,11.052625,500
SHAPE03069,46.35065,11.052405,501
SHAPE03069,46.350548,11.052035,502
SHAPE03069,46.350517,11.051922,503
SHAPE03069,46.350456,11.051724,504
SHAPE03069,46.35043,11.05151,505
SHAPE03069,46.350437,11.051384,506
SHAPE03069,46.350494,11.051194,507
SHAPE03069,46.350742,11.050714,508
SHAPE03069,46.350964,11.0503,509
SHAPE03069,46.3512,11.049855,510
SHAPE03069,46.351418,11.04945,511
SHAPE03069,46.351677,11.048934,512
SHAPE03069,46.351917,11.048433,513
SHAPE03069,46.35206,11.048073,514
SHAPE03069,46.352108,11.047935,515
SHAPE03069,46.35222,11.047614,516
SHAPE03069,46.352333,11.047247,517
SHAPE03069,46.352413,11.046979,518
SHAPE03069,46.352448,11.046866,519
SHAPE03069,46.35251,11.046666,520
SHAPE03069,46.35251,11.046666,521
SHAPE03069,46.352512,11.046649,522
SHAPE03069,46.35256,11.046505,523
SHAPE03069,46.35271,11.046005,524
SHAPE03069,46.353058,11.044856,525
SHAPE03069,46.353127,11.044632,526
SHAPE03069,46.35328,11.044127,527
SHAPE03069,46.35345,11.043564,528
SHAPE03069,46.353504,11.043386,529
SHAPE03069,46.353546,11.043244,530
SHAPE03069,46.35365,11.042897,531
SHAPE03069,46.35379,11.042443,532
SHAPE03069,46.35391,11.042122,533
SHAPE03069,46.354027,11.041808,534
SHAPE03069,46.354053,11.04174,535
SHAPE03069,46.3541,11.041616,536
SHAPE03069,46.354286,11.041175,537
SHAPE03069,46.35457,11.040537,538
SHAPE03069,46.354675,11.040322,539
SHAPE03069,46.35485,11.040044,540
SHAPE03069,46.3559,11.038679,541
SHAPE03069,46.356194,11.038299,542
SHAPE03069,46.356308,11.038119,543
SHAPE03069,46.356308,11.038119,544
SHAPE03069,46.356358,11.038044,545
SHAPE03069,46.356556,11.037734,546
SHAPE03069,46.356663,11.037602,547
SHAPE03069,46.356754,11.03751,548
SHAPE03069,46.356926,11.03739,549
SHAPE03069,46.35707,11.037329,550
SHAPE03069,46.35729,11.037276,551
SHAPE03069,46.357826,11.037268,552
SHAPE03069,46.358513,11.037267,553
SHAPE03069,46.35863,11.037291,554
SHAPE03069,46.3589,11.037354,555
SHAPE03069,46.3591,11.037422,556
SHAPE03069,46.35993,11.037659,557
SHAPE03069,46.36027,11.03775,558
SHAPE03069,46.360485,11.037769,559
SHAPE03069,46.3607,11.037765,560
SHAPE03069,46.36088,11.037739,561
SHAPE03069,46.361042,11.037694,562
SHAPE03069,46.361206,11.037634,563
SHAPE03069,46.361397,11.037543,564
SHAPE03069,46.361588,11.037425,565
SHAPE03069,46.361717,11.037329,566
SHAPE03069,46.361717,11.037329,567
SHAPE03069,46.361732,11.037316,568
SHAPE03069,46.361874,11.037192,569
SHAPE03069,46.361923,11.037139,570
SHAPE03069,46.362057,11.036987,571
SHAPE03069,46.362194,11.036809,572
SHAPE03069,46.36239,11.036469,573
SHAPE03069,46.362488,11.036299,574
SHAPE03069,46.362568,11.036195,575
SHAPE03069,46.362663,11.036111,576
SHAPE03069,46.36277,11.036044,577
SHAPE03069,46.362877,11.036006,578
SHAPE03069,46.363007,11.035991,579
SHAPE03069,46.363144,11.035979,580
SHAPE03069,46.36344,11.035956,581
SHAPE03069,46.3637,11.035931,582
SHAPE03069,46.36384,11.035913,583
SHAPE03069,46.364063,11.03584,584
SHAPE03069,46.36429,11.035693,585
SHAPE03069,46.364353,11.035651,586
SHAPE03069,46.36454,11.035614,587
SHAPE03069,46.364647,11.035624,588
SHAPE03069,46.364677,11.035645,589
SHAPE03069,46.364716,11.035651,590
SHAPE03069,46.36471,11.035918,591
SHAPE03069,46.36469,11.036312,592
SHAPE03069,46.364685,11.036412,593
SHAPE03069,46.364685,11.036412,594
SHAPE03069,46.364677,11.03653,595
SHAPE03069,46.364662,11.036815,596
SHAPE03069,46.364605,11.038538,597
SHAPE03069,46.364594,11.038619,598
SHAPE03069,46.36459,11.038632,599
SHAPE03069,46.364586,11.038651,600
SHAPE03072,46.107796,11.302017,1
SHAPE03072,46.107697,11.301792,2
SHAPE03072,46.10771,11.301304,3
SHAPE03072,46.107765,11.300804,4
SHAPE03072,46.10776,11.300633,5
SHAPE03072,46.10774,11.300467,6
SHAPE03072,46.1077,11.300338,7
SHAPE03072,46.10765,11.300228,8
SHAPE03072,46.10753,11.300042,9
SHAPE03072,46.107414,11.299942,10
SHAPE03072,46.107296,11.299891,11
SHAPE03072,46.10723,11.299875,12
SHAPE03072,46.107147,11.299869,13
SHAPE03072,46.10705,11.299885,14
SHAPE03072,46.10696,11.299925,15
SHAPE03072,46.1066,11.300132,16
SHAPE03072,46.10645,11.300206,17
SHAPE03072,46.10629,11.30027,18
SHAPE03072,46.106167,11.300291,19
SHAPE03072,46.10605,11.300297,20
SHAPE03072,46.10593,11.300278,21
SHAPE03072,46.105812,11.300243,22
SHAPE03072,46.105362,11.299978,23
SHAPE03072,46.10473,11.299588,24
SHAPE03072,46.10415,11.299232,25
SHAPE03072,46.10304,11.29855,26
SHAPE03072,46.102562,11.298257,27
SHAPE03072,46.102562,11.298257,28
SHAPE03072,46.102077,11.297958,29
SHAPE03072,46.101845,11.297815,30
SHAPE03072,46.101532,11.297618,31
SHAPE03072,46.100986,11.297113,32
SHAPE03072,46.100937,11.297069,33
SHAPE03072,46.100605,11.296729,34
SHAPE03072,46.0993,11.295395,35
SHAPE03072,46.099167,11.295204,36
SHAPE03072,46.098507,11.294261,37
SHAPE03072,46.098507,11.294261,38
SHAPE03072,46.097794,11.293244,39
SHAPE03072,46.09711,11.291887,40
SHAPE03072,46.096878,11.291332,41
SHAPE03072,46.09627,11.290038,42
SHAPE03072,46.09584,11.289414,43
SHAPE03072,46.09571,11.289235,44
SHAPE03072,46.09571,11.289235,45
SHAPE03072,46.095608,11.289091,46
SHAPE03072,46.095264,11.288612,47
SHAPE03072,46.095222,11.28853,48
SHAPE03072,46.095085,11.288125,49
SHAPE03072,46.09501,11.287784,50
SHAPE03072,46.09498,11.287589,51
SHAPE03072,46.094826,11.286909,52
SHAPE03072,46.09463,11.286454,53
SHAPE03072,46.09439,11.286083,54
SHAPE03072,46.094135,11.285674,55
SHAPE03072,46.094017,11.285364,56
SHAPE03072,46.093933,11.284933,57
SHAPE03072,46.093914,11.284605,58
SHAPE03072,46.09393,11.284368,59
SHAPE03072,46.09399,11.283609,60
SHAPE03072,46.093967,11.283442,61
SHAPE03072,46.09396,11.283376,62
SHAPE03072,46.093887,11.283218,63
SHAPE03072,46.093773,11.28307,64
SHAPE03072,46.093643,11.282992,65
SHAPE03072,46.09359,11.282987,66
SHAPE03072,46.09359,11.282987,67
SHAPE03072,46.093216,11.282944,68
SHAPE03072,46.09306,11.282934,69
SHAPE03072,46.09284,11.28293,70
SHAPE03072,46.092636,11.282869,71
SHAPE03072,46.09211,11.282527,72
SHAPE03072,46.09067,11.281518,73
SHAPE03072,46.0906,11.281461,74
SHAPE03072,46.0906,11.281461,75
SHAPE03072,46.089962,11.280967,76
SHAPE03072,46.089016,11.280134,77
SHAPE03072,46.088665,11.279815,78
SHAPE03072,46.088665,11.279815,79
SHAPE03072,46.088226,11.27942,80
SHAPE03072,46.088028,11.279248,81
SHAPE03072,46.08774,11.278999,82
SHAPE03072,46.087082,11.278431,83
SHAPE03072,46.086655,11.278064,84
SHAPE03072,46.086365,11.277806,85
SHAPE03072,46.086365,11.277806,86
SHAPE03072,46.086136,11.277602,87
SHAPE03072,46.085957,11.27742,88
SHAPE03072,46.085873,11.277316,89
SHAPE03072,46.085785,11.277166,90
SHAPE03072,46.085407,11.276483,91
SHAPE03072,46.085327,11.276352,92
SHAPE03072,46.085262,11.276304,93
SHAPE03072,46.085197,11.2763,94
SHAPE03072,46.085133,11.27635,95
SHAPE03072,46.08508,11.276453,96
SHAPE03072,46.085068,11.276567,97
SHAPE03072,46.085087,11.276674,98
SHAPE03072,46.085133,11.276899,99
SHAPE03072,46.085243,11.277531,100
SHAPE03072,46.08538,11.278222,101
SHAPE03072,46.085514,11.278989,102
SHAPE03072,46.0855,11.279043,103
SHAPE03072,46.085487,11.279083,104
SHAPE03072,46.08544,11.279178,105
SHAPE03072,46.08536,11.279211,106
SHAPE03072,46.08525,11.27917,107
SHAPE03072,46.085194,11.279044,108
SHAPE03072,46.08486,11.278096,109
SHAPE03072,46.08457,11.277657,110
SHAPE03072,46.08457,11.277657,111
SHAPE03072,46.08454,11.277614,112
SHAPE03072,46.08397,11.27687,113
SHAPE03072,46.08396,11.277151,114
SHAPE03072,46.083958,11.277275,115
SHAPE03072,46.083946,11.277344,116
SHAPE03072,46.083904,11.277346,117
SHAPE03072,46.08385,11.277293,118
SHAPE03072,46.083786,11.277283,119
SHAPE03072,46.083637,11.277206,120
SHAPE03072,46.083496,11.277122,121
SHAPE03072,46.083305,11.276937,122
SHAPE03072,46.083088,11.276731,123
SHAPE03072,46.082993,11.27669,124
SHAPE03072,46.082916,11.278411,125
SHAPE03072,46.082836,11.280884,126
SHAPE03072,46.082806,11.281034,127
SHAPE03072,46.082745,11.281203,128
SHAPE03072,46.082638,11.281282,129
SHAPE03072,46.08252,11.281271,130
SHAPE03072,46.082413,11.281176,131
SHAPE03072,46.08223,11.280846,132
SHAPE03072,46.082043,11.280519,133
SHAPE03072,46.081867,11.280191,134
SHAPE03072,46.081497,11.279655,135
SHAPE03072,46.08133,11.279448,136
SHAPE03072,46.081177,11.279268,137
SHAPE03072,46.08106,11.279103,138
SHAPE03072,46.080982,11.278938,139
SHAPE03072,46.080914,11.278694,140
SHAPE03072,46.08089,11.278623,141
SHAPE03072,46.080475,11.277057,142
SHAPE03072,46.080112,11.275677,143
SHAPE03072,46.080112,11.275677,144
SHAPE03072,46.0801,11.275637,145
SHAPE03072,46.080067,11.275785,146
SHAPE03072,46.079945,11.276323,147
SHAPE03072,46.0799,11.276527,148
SHAPE03072,46.079792,11.276934,149
SHAPE03072,46.079735,11.277317,150
SHAPE03072,46.0797,11.277392,151
SHAPE03072,46.079456,11.277463,152
SHAPE03072,46.079407,11.277487,153
SHAPE03072,46.07937,11.27736,154
SHAPE03072,46.079197,11.276723,155
SHAPE03072,46.079075,11.276112,156
SHAPE03072,46.07903,11.275854,157
SHAPE03072,46.07899,11.275651,158
SHAPE03072,46.078926,11.275576,159
SHAPE03072,46.078808,11.275564,160
SHAPE03072,46.07875,11.275561,161
SHAPE03072,46.078724,11.275564,162
SHAPE03072,46.078674,11.275569,163
SHAPE03072,46.078556,11.275472,164
SHAPE03072,46.077606,11.275058,165
SHAPE03072,46.07695,11.274806,166
SHAPE03072,46.076958,11.274629,167
SHAPE03072,46.07695,11.274489,168
SHAPE03072,46.07695,11.274489,169
SHAPE03072,46.076942,11.274277,170
SHAPE03072,46.07689,11.274176,171
SHAPE03072,46.07679,11.273909,172
SHAPE03072,46.076763,11.273788,173
SHAPE03072,46.076744,11.273643,174
SHAPE03072,46.07676,11.273384,175
SHAPE03072,46.076813,11.272878,176
SHAPE03072,46.076847,11.272598,177
SHAPE03072,46.07693,11.271913,178
SHAPE03072,46.076927,11.271676,179
SHAPE03072,46.076862,11.271342,180
SHAPE03072,46.076527,11.270365,181
SHAPE03072,46.07631,11.269723,182
SHAPE03072,46.07631,11.269723,183
SHAPE03072,46.07626,11.269577,184
SHAPE03072,46.07553,11.267676,185
SHAPE03072,46.07389,11.266014,186
SHAPE03072,46.073612,11.265678,187
SHAPE03072,46.073296,11.265244,188
SHAPE03072,46.073036,11.264699,189
SHAPE03072,46.07295,11.264328,190
SHAPE03072,46.072983,11.263769,191
SHAPE03072,46.073067,11.262996,192
SHAPE03072,46.073128,11.262506,193
SHAPE03072,46.073097,11.262143,194
SHAPE03072,46.07293,11.261851,195
SHAPE03072,46.07289,11.261805,196
SHAPE03072,46.072506,11.261636,197
SHAPE03072,46.072327,11.261524,198
SHAPE03072,46.07211,11.26132,199
SHAPE03072,46.072063,11.261249,200
SHAPE03072,46.072063,11.261249,201
SHAPE03072,46.071903,11.260987,202
SHAPE03072,46.07179,11.260652,203
SHAPE03072,46.071667,11.260174,204
SHAPE03072,46.071613,11.259965,205
SHAPE03072,46.071484,11.259465,206
SHAPE03072,46.07122,11.259012,207
SHAPE03072,46.071026,11.258683,208
SHAPE03072,46.07072,11.258176,209
SHAPE03072,46.070484,11.257764,210
SHAPE03072,46.070137,11.257168,211
SHAPE03072,46.070137,11.257168,212
SHAPE03072,46.06961,11.256268,213
SHAPE03072,46.06949,11.256054,214
SHAPE03072,46.068985,11.255246,215
SHAPE03072,46.06849,11.254481,216
SHAPE03072,46.068424,11.254378,217
SHAPE03072,46.06771,11.253315,218
SHAPE03072,46.066628,11.251967,219
SHAPE03072,46.066563,11.251876,220
SHAPE03072,46.066498,11.251795,221
SHAPE03072,46.0663,11.25153,222
SHAPE03072,46.066174,11.251321,223
SHAPE03072,46.06611,11.251198,224
SHAPE03072,46.06573,11.250276,225
SHAPE03072,46.065624,11.250022,226
SHAPE03072,46.065544,11.249702,227
SHAPE03072,46.065506,11.249564,228
SHAPE03072,46.065487,11.24947,229
SHAPE03072,46.065437,11.249081,230
SHAPE03072,46.065445,11.249004,231
SHAPE03072,46.065426,11.248933,232
SHAPE03072,46.06541,11.248666,233
SHAPE03072,46.065407,11.24859,234
SHAPE03072,46.065407,11.24856,235
SHAPE03072,46.065384,11.248378,236
SHAPE03072,46.065334,11.24804,237
SHAPE03072,46.06529,11.247688,238
SHAPE03072,46.06528,11.247652,239
SHAPE03072,46.065277,11.247621,240
SHAPE03072,46.065117,11.246953,241
SHAPE03072,46.06511,11.246918,242
SHAPE03072,46.065006,11.246477,243
SHAPE03072,46.06496,11.246259,244
SHAPE03072,46.064865,11.2459,245
SHAPE03072,46.064705,11.24544,246
SHAPE03072,46.064503,11.2449,247
SHAPE03072,46.06443,11.244701,248
SHAPE03072,46.064346,11.24438,249
SHAPE03072,46.064312,11.244218,250
SHAPE03072,46.064228,11.24359,251
SHAPE03072,46.064064,11.243036,252
SHAPE03072,46.063866,11.242216,253
SHAPE03072,46.063736,11.24192,254
SHAPE03072,46.06353,11.241429,255
SHAPE03072,46.06324,11.240753,256
SHAPE03072,46.062984,11.240161,257
SHAPE03072,46.062923,11.240018,258
SHAPE03072,46.062904,11.239969,259
SHAPE03072,46.062874,11.23989,260
SHAPE03072,46.06243,11.238805,261
SHAPE03072,46.06234,11.238584,262
SHAPE03072,46.062305,11.238499,263
SHAPE03072,46.062057,11.237893,264
SHAPE03072,46.061993,11.237733,265
SHAPE03072,46.06194,11.237602,266
SHAPE03072,46.06183,11.237756,267
SHAPE03072,46.061745,11.237867,268
SHAPE03072,46.06162,11.237919,269
SHAPE03072,46.061527,11.238013,270
SHAPE03072,46.06147,11.238097,271
SHAPE03072,46.06143,11.23808,272
SHAPE03072,46.0614,11.238034,273
SHAPE03072,46.061375,11.237986,274
SHAPE03072,46.061317,11.237888,275
SHAPE03072,46.061382,11.237781,276
SHAPE03072,46.061466,11.237639,277
SHAPE03072,46.061512,11.237565,278
SHAPE03072,46.061512,11.237565,279
SHAPE03072,46.061577,11.237457,280
SHAPE03072,46.06161,11.237409,281
SHAPE03072,46.061707,11.237317,282
SHAPE03072,46.061752,11.237318,283
SHAPE03072,46.061783,11.237307,284
SHAPE03072,46.06181,11.237285,285
SHAPE03072,46.061832,11.237254,286
SHAPE03072,46.06185,11.237218,287
SHAPE03072,46.061863,11.237166,288
SHAPE03072,46.061867,11.237108,289
SHAPE03072,46.061855,11.23706,290
SHAPE03072,46.06184,11.237015,291
SHAPE03072,46.061855,11.236913,292
SHAPE03072,46.061916,11.236677,293
SHAPE03072,46.061943,11.236605,294
SHAPE03072,46.06198,11.236499,295
SHAPE03072,46.06204,11.236337,296
SHAPE03072,46.062084,11.236208,297
SHAPE03072,46.06219,11.235899,298
SHAPE03072,46.062466,11.235072,299
SHAPE03072,46.062614,11.234642,300
SHAPE03072,46.062653,11.234532,301
SHAPE03072,46.062893,11.233699,302
SHAPE03072,46.063007,11.233336,303
SHAPE03072,46.063038,11.233221,304
SHAPE03072,46.06321,11.232631,305
SHAPE03072,46.063293,11.232301,306
SHAPE03072,46.06335,11.232156,307
SHAPE03072,46.063374,11.232106,308
SHAPE03072,46.063488,11.231814,309
SHAPE03072,46.06353,11.231704,310
SHAPE03072,46.06362,11.231513,311
SHAPE03072,46.06362,11.231513,312
SHAPE03072,46.06353,11.231704,313
SHAPE03072,46.063488,11.231814,314
SHAPE03072,46.063374,11.232106,315
SHAPE03072,46.06335,11.232156,316
SHAPE03072,46.063293,11.232301,317
SHAPE03072,46.06321,11.232631,318
SHAPE03072,46.063038,11.233221,319
SHAPE03072,46.063007,11.233336,320
SHAPE03072,46.062893,11.233699,321
SHAPE03072,46.062653,11.234532,322
SHAPE03072,46.062614,11.234642,323
SHAPE03072,46.062466,11.235072,324
SHAPE03072,46.06219,11.235899,325
SHAPE03072,46.062084,11.236208,326
SHAPE03072,46.06204,11.236337,327
SHAPE03072,46.06198,11.236499,328
SHAPE03072,46.061943,11.236605,329
SHAPE03072,46.061916,11.236677,330
SHAPE03072,46.061794,11.236856,331
SHAPE03072,46.061737,11.236935,332
SHAPE03072,46.061718,11.236936,333
SHAPE03072,46.06169,11.236944,334
SHAPE03072,46.061665,11.23696,335
SHAPE03072,46.06164,11.236984,336
SHAPE03072,46.061623,11.237014,337
SHAPE03072,46.06161,11.237049,338
SHAPE03072,46.0616,11.237087,339
SHAPE03072,46.0616,11.237153,340
SHAPE03072,46.06161,11.237217,341
SHAPE03072,46.06164,11.237269,342
SHAPE03072,46.061672,11.2373,343
SHAPE03072,46.061707,11.237317,344
SHAPE03072,46.061752,11.237318,345
SHAPE03072,46.061813,11.237358,346
SHAPE03072,46.06186,11.237417,347
SHAPE03072,46.061863,11.237428,348
SHAPE03072,46.06188,11.237464,349
SHAPE03072,46.06194,11.237602,350
SHAPE03072,46.061993,11.237733,351
SHAPE03072,46.062057,11.237893,352
SHAPE03072,46.062305,11.238499,353
SHAPE03072,46.06234,11.238584,354
SHAPE03072,46.06243,11.238805,355
SHAPE03072,46.062874,11.23989,356
SHAPE03072,46.062904,11.239969,357
SHAPE03072,46.062923,11.240018,358
SHAPE03072,46.062984,11.240161,359
SHAPE03072,46.06324,11.240753,360
SHAPE03072,46.06353,11.241429,361
SHAPE03072,46.063736,11.24192,362
SHAPE03072,46.063866,11.242216,363
SHAPE03072,46.064064,11.243036,364
SHAPE03072,46.064228,11.24359,365
SHAPE03072,46.064312,11.244218,366
SHAPE03072,46.064346,11.24438,367
SHAPE03072,46.064594,11.244453,368
SHAPE03072,46.065517,11.244641,369
SHAPE03072,46.065567,11.244695,370
SHAPE03072,46.06569,11.244816,371
SHAPE03072,46.06595,11.244957,372
SHAPE03072,46.066383,11.245152,373
SHAPE03072,46.06662,11.245258,374
SHAPE03072,46.066673,11.245281,375
SHAPE03072,46.066776,11.245342,376
SHAPE03072,46.067158,11.245334,377
SHAPE03072,46.067566,11.245325,378
SHAPE03072,46.067978,11.245497,379
SHAPE03072,46.068253,11.245512,380
SHAPE03072,46.0685,11.245527,381
SHAPE03072,46.068634,11.245535,382
SHAPE03073,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE03073,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE03073,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE03073,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE03073,46.1747,11.827729,5
SHAPE03073,46.1745,11.827615,6
SHAPE03073,46.173622,11.827087,7
SHAPE03073,46.172318,11.826324,8
SHAPE03073,46.172165,11.826217,9
SHAPE03073,46.171993,11.826082,10
SHAPE03073,46.17181,11.825871,11
SHAPE03073,46.17174,11.82574,12
SHAPE03073,46.171684,11.825583,13
SHAPE03073,46.171623,11.82539,14
SHAPE03073,46.171566,11.825109,15
SHAPE03073,46.17144,11.824331,16
SHAPE03073,46.17144,11.824331,17
SHAPE03073,46.171432,11.824293,18
SHAPE03073,46.171345,11.823954,19
SHAPE03073,46.171307,11.823844,20
SHAPE03073,46.171055,11.823503,21
SHAPE03073,46.17093,11.823342,22
SHAPE03073,46.170845,11.823199,23
SHAPE03073,46.170795,11.823074,24
SHAPE03073,46.170757,11.822992,25
SHAPE03073,46.17073,11.822957,26
SHAPE03073,46.17067,11.822913,27
SHAPE03073,46.17055,11.822842,28
SHAPE03073,46.17048,11.822768,29
SHAPE03073,46.170322,11.822545,30
SHAPE03073,46.170135,11.822305,31
SHAPE03073,46.16988,11.822092,32
SHAPE03073,46.168972,11.821812,33
SHAPE03073,46.16861,11.821704,34
SHAPE03073,46.168423,11.821666,35
SHAPE03073,46.167828,11.821582,36
SHAPE03073,46.167217,11.82151,37
SHAPE03073,46.166004,11.821362,38
SHAPE03073,46.16356,11.821052,39
SHAPE03073,46.162617,11.820878,40
SHAPE03073,46.162388,11.820839,41
SHAPE03073,46.1619,11.820755,42
SHAPE03073,46.16147,11.820674,43
SHAPE03073,46.161236,11.820623,44
SHAPE03073,46.161106,11.820579,45
SHAPE03073,46.160984,11.820532,46
SHAPE03073,46.160877,11.82047,47
SHAPE03073,46.160778,11.820397,48
SHAPE03073,46.16056,11.820223,49
SHAPE03073,46.160103,11.819819,50
SHAPE03073,46.160103,11.819819,51
SHAPE03073,46.15981,11.819558,52
SHAPE03073,46.157833,11.817812,53
SHAPE03073,46.15763,11.817611,54
SHAPE03073,46.157406,11.817323,55
SHAPE03073,46.157032,11.816504,56
SHAPE03073,46.156445,11.815091,57
SHAPE03073,46.156258,11.814637,58
SHAPE03073,46.15623,11.8146,59
SHAPE03073,46.15623,11.8146,60
SHAPE03073,46.156116,11.814453,61
SHAPE03073,46.156025,11.814279,62
SHAPE03073,46.15601,11.814215,63
SHAPE03073,46.156017,11.814154,64
SHAPE03073,46.15601,11.814093,65
SHAPE03073,46.155987,11.814041,66
SHAPE03073,46.155956,11.813943,67
SHAPE03073,46.15592,11.813822,68
SHAPE03073,46.155865,11.813719,69
SHAPE03073,46.155613,11.813119,70
SHAPE03073,46.155464,11.812653,71
SHAPE03073,46.155376,11.812303,72
SHAPE03073,46.155315,11.81188,73
SHAPE03073,46.15526,11.811479,74
SHAPE03073,46.15514,11.810641,75
SHAPE03073,46.15477,11.807648,76
SHAPE03073,46.15473,11.807477,77
SHAPE03073,46.15464,11.807178,78
SHAPE03073,46.15451,11.806625,79
SHAPE03073,46.154488,11.806467,80
SHAPE03073,46.154488,11.806341,81
SHAPE03073,46.15449,11.806224,82
SHAPE03073,46.154503,11.806134,83
SHAPE03073,46.154507,11.806025,84
SHAPE03073,46.15453,11.80595,85
SHAPE03073,46.15453,11.80595,86
SHAPE03073,46.154556,11.80585,87
SHAPE03073,46.154568,11.805778,88
SHAPE03073,46.154617,11.805611,89
SHAPE03073,46.15473,11.805355,90
SHAPE03073,46.1548,11.805214,91
SHAPE03073,46.154858,11.805085,92
SHAPE03073,46.154896,11.804999,93
SHAPE03073,46.154892,11.804914,94
SHAPE03073,46.154877,11.804839,95
SHAPE03073,46.154854,11.80478,96
SHAPE03073,46.154835,11.804752,97
SHAPE03073,46.154816,11.804721,98
SHAPE03073,46.154804,11.804699,99
SHAPE03073,46.154644,11.804427,100
SHAPE03073,46.154556,11.804293,101
SHAPE03073,46.15447,11.804195,102
SHAPE03073,46.154423,11.804148,103
SHAPE03073,46.154213,11.803938,104
SHAPE03073,46.154068,11.803733,105
SHAPE03073,46.15296,11.802027,106
SHAPE03073,46.152824,11.801801,107
SHAPE03073,46.152485,11.801339,108
SHAPE03073,46.15236,11.801221,109
SHAPE03073,46.151966,11.800916,110
SHAPE03073,46.151966,11.800916,111
SHAPE03073,46.15174,11.800717,112
SHAPE03073,46.151474,11.800427,113
SHAPE03073,46.15135,11.800302,114
SHAPE03073,46.151268,11.80019,115
SHAPE03073,46.151226,11.800132,116
SHAPE03073,46.151077,11.79984,117
SHAPE03073,46.151062,11.79981,118
SHAPE03073,46.15103,11.799729,119
SHAPE03073,46.15093,11.79938,120
SHAPE03073,46.15088,11.799059,121
SHAPE03073,46.150837,11.798837,122
SHAPE03073,46.150776,11.79848,123
SHAPE03073,46.150772,11.798444,124
SHAPE03073,46.150753,11.798325,125
SHAPE03073,46.15075,11.798294,126
SHAPE03073,46.15073,11.798066,127
SHAPE03073,46.150726,11.797983,128
SHAPE03073,46.15073,11.797884,129
SHAPE03073,46.150745,11.797726,130
SHAPE03073,46.150764,11.797604,131
SHAPE03073,46.150784,11.797483,132
SHAPE03073,46.150806,11.797397,133
SHAPE03073,46.150833,11.797302,134
SHAPE03073,46.150845,11.797204,135
SHAPE03073,46.150852,11.797064,136
SHAPE03073,46.15086,11.796983,137
SHAPE03073,46.150867,11.79686,138
SHAPE03073,46.15089,11.796625,139
SHAPE03073,46.150906,11.796496,140
SHAPE03073,46.150948,11.796167,141
SHAPE03073,46.15097,11.795989,142
SHAPE03073,46.150974,11.795931,143
SHAPE03073,46.150986,11.795709,144
SHAPE03073,46.150986,11.795582,145
SHAPE03073,46.150974,11.795458,146
SHAPE03073,46.150955,11.795355,147
SHAPE03073,46.150925,11.795209,148
SHAPE03073,46.150898,11.795091,149
SHAPE03073,46.15081,11.794856,150
SHAPE03073,46.15078,11.794662,151
SHAPE03073,46.150738,11.794505,152
SHAPE03073,46.15071,11.794412,153
SHAPE03073,46.15071,11.794412,154
SHAPE03073,46.150738,11.794505,155
SHAPE03073,46.15078,11.794662,156
SHAPE03073,46.15081,11.794856,157
SHAPE03073,46.150734,11.794695,158
SHAPE03073,46.15062,11.794473,159
SHAPE03073,46.150543,11.794323,160
SHAPE03073,46.150517,11.79427,161
SHAPE03073,46.150486,11.794193,162
SHAPE03073,46.150463,11.794107,163
SHAPE03073,46.15045,11.793996,164
SHAPE03073,46.15043,11.793625,165
SHAPE03073,46.150417,11.793427,166
SHAPE03073,46.1504,11.793124,167
SHAPE03073,46.15038,11.79294,168
SHAPE03073,46.150352,11.792791,169
SHAPE03073,46.150284,11.792505,170
SHAPE03073,46.150177,11.792214,171
SHAPE03073,46.15009,11.792041,172
SHAPE03073,46.14989,11.791749,173
SHAPE03073,46.14968,11.791475,174
SHAPE03073,46.14968,11.791475,175
SHAPE03073,46.149548,11.791304,176
SHAPE03073,46.149292,11.791222,177
SHAPE03073,46.14894,11.791108,178
SHAPE03073,46.148617,11.790908,179
SHAPE03073,46.14819,11.790605,180
SHAPE03073,46.147476,11.79028,181
SHAPE03073,46.147263,11.790169,182
SHAPE03073,46.147133,11.790069,183
SHAPE03073,46.14692,11.789852,184
SHAPE03073,46.146854,11.789778,185
SHAPE03073,46.14666,11.789546,186
SHAPE03073,46.146507,11.789253,187
SHAPE03073,46.14637,11.788857,188
SHAPE03073,46.146183,11.788129,189
SHAPE03073,46.146053,11.787414,190
SHAPE03073,46.14596,11.787062,191
SHAPE03073,46.14539,11.78606,192
SHAPE03073,46.145237,11.78579,193
SHAPE03073,46.145237,11.78579,194
SHAPE03073,46.14519,11.78571,195
SHAPE03073,46.145023,11.785407,196
SHAPE03073,46.14495,11.785296,197
SHAPE03073,46.144756,11.784988,198
SHAPE03073,46.144543,11.784483,199
SHAPE03073,46.144485,11.784328,200
SHAPE03073,46.14446,11.784263,201
SHAPE03073,46.144444,11.784232,202
SHAPE03073,46.14426,11.783813,203
SHAPE03073,46.144096,11.783511,204
SHAPE03073,46.144012,11.783416,205
SHAPE03073,46.1436,11.783002,206
SHAPE03073,46.143524,11.782854,207
SHAPE03073,46.14349,11.782646,208
SHAPE03073,46.143486,11.782415,209
SHAPE03073,46.1435,11.782186,210
SHAPE03073,46.14359,11.781859,211
SHAPE03073,46.14368,11.781573,212
SHAPE03073,46.14372,11.781233,213
SHAPE03073,46.14372,11.780973,214
SHAPE03073,46.14366,11.78054,215
SHAPE03073,46.143597,11.780185,216
SHAPE03073,46.143536,11.779983,217
SHAPE03073,46.143406,11.779697,218
SHAPE03073,46.14307,11.779077,219
SHAPE03073,46.142868,11.778749,220
SHAPE03073,46.142807,11.778599,221
SHAPE03073,46.14266,11.77791,222
SHAPE03073,46.142414,11.776853,223
SHAPE03073,46.142197,11.775824,224
SHAPE03073,46.142094,11.775444,225
SHAPE03073,46.141964,11.775096,226
SHAPE03073,46.14185,11.774808,227
SHAPE03073,46.141747,11.774626,228
SHAPE03073,46.141533,11.774414,229
SHAPE03073,46.14139,11.774295,230
SHAPE03073,46.14117,11.774112,231
SHAPE03073,46.140774,11.77384,232
SHAPE03073,46.140533,11.773727,233
SHAPE03073,46.140533,11.773727,234
SHAPE03073,46.140465,11.773695,235
SHAPE03073,46.14017,11.773657,236
SHAPE03073,46.13996,11.773549,237
SHAPE03073,46.139927,11.773459,238
SHAPE03073,46.13989,11.773407,239
SHAPE03073,46.139786,11.773145,240
SHAPE03073,46.139774,11.772751,241
SHAPE03073,46.14029,11.745074,242
SHAPE03073,46.140347,11.744232,243
SHAPE03073,46.140896,11.742319,244
SHAPE03073,46.14201,11.73972,245
SHAPE03073,46.14337,11.737535,246
SHAPE03073,46.14493,11.735894,247
SHAPE03073,46.146008,11.735363,248
SHAPE03073,46.147118,11.735123,249
SHAPE03073,46.147575,11.735092,250
SHAPE03073,46.147896,11.735068,251
SHAPE03073,46.148285,11.735067,252
SHAPE03073,46.14856,11.735084,253
SHAPE03073,46.14856,11.735084,254
SHAPE03073,46.148857,11.735102,255
SHAPE03073,46.148876,11.735104,256
SHAPE03073,46.149055,11.73512,257
SHAPE03073,46.149208,11.735118,258
SHAPE03073,46.149353,11.735068,259
SHAPE03073,46.14947,11.735018,260
SHAPE03073,46.14951,11.735001,261
SHAPE03073,46.14966,11.734953,262
SHAPE03073,46.149796,11.734908,263
SHAPE03073,46.15039,11.734717,264
SHAPE03073,46.15039,11.734717,265
SHAPE03073,46.151257,11.73444,266
SHAPE03073,46.15137,11.734404,267
SHAPE03073,46.151554,11.734392,268
SHAPE03073,46.15162,11.73444,269
SHAPE03073,46.151672,11.734481,270
SHAPE03073,46.15204,11.735175,271
SHAPE03073,46.15235,11.735599,272
SHAPE03073,46.152584,11.73584,273
SHAPE03073,46.15271,11.735951,274
SHAPE03073,46.152893,11.736031,275
SHAPE03073,46.153076,11.736072,276
SHAPE03073,46.154625,11.736154,277
SHAPE03073,46.15477,11.736116,278
SHAPE03073,46.154858,11.736051,279
SHAPE03073,46.15501,11.735891,280
SHAPE03073,46.155087,11.735681,281
SHAPE03073,46.155083,11.735448,282
SHAPE03073,46.154995,11.735165,283
SHAPE03073,46.15486,11.734848,284
SHAPE03073,46.154697,11.734611,285
SHAPE03073,46.1545,11.734414,286
SHAPE03073,46.154434,11.734313,287
SHAPE03073,46.1544,11.73415,288
SHAPE03073,46.1544,11.734021,289
SHAPE03073,46.15445,11.733867,290
SHAPE03073,46.15455,11.733718,291
SHAPE03073,46.154697,11.733485,292
SHAPE03073,46.154747,11.733249,293
SHAPE03073,46.154835,11.733073,294
SHAPE03073,46.154896,11.73302,295
SHAPE03073,46.15494,11.732977,296
SHAPE03073,46.154957,11.732966,297
SHAPE03073,46.154957,11.732966,298
SHAPE03073,46.155113,11.732851,299
SHAPE03073,46.155373,11.73269,300
SHAPE03073,46.155697,11.732326,301
SHAPE03073,46.155914,11.732047,302
SHAPE03073,46.156113,11.731692,303
SHAPE03073,46.15629,11.731359,304
SHAPE03073,46.156345,11.731104,305
SHAPE03073,46.1564,11.730847,306
SHAPE03073,46.156414,11.730838,307
SHAPE03073,46.15661,11.730731,308
SHAPE03073,46.156845,11.730516,309
SHAPE03073,46.157227,11.729961,310
SHAPE03073,46.157593,11.729428,311
SHAPE03073,46.15782,11.729139,312
SHAPE03073,46.158092,11.728848,313
SHAPE03073,46.158356,11.728621,314
SHAPE03073,46.15863,11.728389,315
SHAPE03073,46.159016,11.728081,316
SHAPE03073,46.15931,11.727859,317
SHAPE03073,46.15956,11.727629,318
SHAPE03073,46.15958,11.727604,319
SHAPE03073,46.15958,11.727604,320
SHAPE03073,46.15967,11.727491,321
SHAPE03073,46.159714,11.727425,322
SHAPE03073,46.159924,11.726951,323
SHAPE03073,46.160007,11.726795,324
SHAPE03073,46.160316,11.726491,325
SHAPE03073,46.16048,11.726213,326
SHAPE03073,46.160683,11.725776,327
SHAPE03073,46.16155,11.723973,328
SHAPE03073,46.162003,11.72298,329
SHAPE03073,46.162117,11.722758,330
SHAPE03073,46.162117,11.722758,331
SHAPE03073,46.162125,11.722743,332
SHAPE03073,46.162296,11.722642,333
SHAPE03073,46.162395,11.722521,334
SHAPE03073,46.162464,11.722363,335
SHAPE03073,46.16258,11.721982,336
SHAPE03073,46.162685,11.721654,337
SHAPE03073,46.162823,11.721342,338
SHAPE03073,46.162952,11.720892,339
SHAPE03073,46.16306,11.720575,340
SHAPE03073,46.16315,11.720287,341
SHAPE03073,46.16342,11.718928,342
SHAPE03073,46.163578,11.718103,343
SHAPE03073,46.163605,11.71797,344
SHAPE03073,46.163807,11.717611,345
SHAPE03073,46.164032,11.717161,346
SHAPE03073,46.164055,11.717044,347
SHAPE03073,46.164227,11.71611,348
SHAPE03073,46.16428,11.71594,349
SHAPE03073,46.164577,11.715439,350
SHAPE03073,46.16479,11.714872,351
SHAPE03073,46.164967,11.714493,352
SHAPE03073,46.16549,11.713709,353
SHAPE03073,46.165718,11.713259,354
SHAPE03073,46.165962,11.712772,355
SHAPE03073,46.166077,11.712468,356
SHAPE03073,46.166134,11.712313,357
SHAPE03073,46.166237,11.712134,358
SHAPE03073,46.166565,11.711627,359
SHAPE03073,46.166794,11.711139,360
SHAPE03073,46.167053,11.710453,361
SHAPE03073,46.16714,11.710288,362
SHAPE03073,46.167187,11.710228,363
SHAPE03073,46.167187,11.710228,364
SHAPE03073,46.16723,11.710168,365
SHAPE03073,46.16731,11.710067,366
SHAPE03073,46.16741,11.70999,367
SHAPE03073,46.167625,11.709767,368
SHAPE03073,46.167683,11.709725,369
SHAPE03073,46.167778,11.709674,370
SHAPE03073,46.16805,11.709555,371
SHAPE03073,46.168125,11.709546,372
SHAPE03073,46.168186,11.709568,373
SHAPE03073,46.16827,11.709642,374
SHAPE03073,46.16836,11.709725,375
SHAPE03073,46.1684,11.709736,376
SHAPE03073,46.168446,11.709749,377
SHAPE03073,46.16852,11.709733,378
SHAPE03073,46.168606,11.709666,379
SHAPE03073,46.168648,11.709621,380
SHAPE03073,46.16867,11.709546,381
SHAPE03073,46.16868,11.709421,382
SHAPE03073,46.168694,11.70909,383
SHAPE03073,46.16871,11.709026,384
SHAPE03073,46.168743,11.708948,385
SHAPE03073,46.168983,11.708658,386
SHAPE03073,46.16979,11.707652,387
SHAPE03073,46.169872,11.707537,388
SHAPE03073,46.16993,11.707398,389
SHAPE03073,46.170013,11.707231,390
SHAPE03073,46.170097,11.706971,391
SHAPE03073,46.170135,11.706889,392
SHAPE03073,46.170193,11.706784,393
SHAPE03073,46.17053,11.706328,394
SHAPE03073,46.1706,11.706232,395
SHAPE03073,46.170624,11.706144,396
SHAPE03073,46.17065,11.706044,397
SHAPE03073,46.1707,11.705803,398
SHAPE03073,46.170734,11.705702,399
SHAPE03073,46.170914,11.705232,400
SHAPE03073,46.170998,11.705061,401
SHAPE03073,46.171097,11.70488,402
SHAPE03073,46.1712,11.704728,403
SHAPE03073,46.171272,11.70462,404
SHAPE03073,46.17159,11.70425,405
SHAPE03073,46.17174,11.704061,406
SHAPE03073,46.171944,11.703881,407
SHAPE03073,46.17214,11.703713,408
SHAPE03073,46.17242,11.703479,409
SHAPE03073,46.172867,11.703092,410
SHAPE03073,46.173145,11.702838,411
SHAPE03073,46.173286,11.702702,412
SHAPE03073,46.173347,11.702621,413
SHAPE03073,46.173435,11.702502,414
SHAPE03073,46.173805,11.70188,415
SHAPE03073,46.17389,11.701739,416
SHAPE03073,46.17395,11.701649,417
SHAPE03073,46.174007,11.70159,418
SHAPE03073,46.174088,11.701512,419
SHAPE03073,46.174194,11.701389,420
SHAPE03073,46.174473,11.7011,421
SHAPE03073,46.174614,11.70098,422
SHAPE03073,46.174747,11.700866,423
SHAPE03073,46.174923,11.700718,424
SHAPE03073,46.17555,11.700232,425
SHAPE03073,46.175648,11.700151,426
SHAPE03073,46.17578,11.700054,427
SHAPE03073,46.175934,11.69996,428
SHAPE03073,46.17602,11.69989,429
SHAPE03073,46.176197,11.699779,430
SHAPE03073,46.176403,11.699613,431
SHAPE03073,46.176537,11.699493,432
SHAPE03073,46.17672,11.699312,433
SHAPE03073,46.177048,11.699037,434
SHAPE03073,46.177452,11.698661,435
SHAPE03073,46.17761,11.698469,436
SHAPE03073,46.177814,11.698221,437
SHAPE03073,46.177933,11.69807,438
SHAPE03073,46.17818,11.697637,439
SHAPE03073,46.178486,11.69712,440
SHAPE03073,46.17859,11.696883,441
SHAPE03073,46.17868,11.696691,442
SHAPE03073,46.17874,11.696612,443
SHAPE03073,46.17885,11.696507,444
SHAPE03073,46.179035,11.696385,445
SHAPE03073,46.17918,11.696242,446
SHAPE03073,46.17945,11.695961,447
SHAPE03073,46.17956,11.695897,448
SHAPE03073,46.179676,11.695833,449
SHAPE03073,46.18007,11.695647,450
SHAPE03073,46.180603,11.695379,451
SHAPE03073,46.180733,11.695283,452
SHAPE03073,46.180813,11.695208,453
SHAPE03073,46.18112,11.694797,454
SHAPE03073,46.181206,11.69466,455
SHAPE03073,46.18138,11.694269,456
SHAPE03073,46.181564,11.693847,457
SHAPE03073,46.18162,11.693751,458
SHAPE03073,46.181713,11.693615,459
SHAPE03073,46.18203,11.693282,460
SHAPE03073,46.182083,11.69321,461
SHAPE03073,46.182114,11.693164,462
SHAPE03073,46.182167,11.69306,463
SHAPE03073,46.182266,11.692833,464
SHAPE03073,46.182358,11.692602,465
SHAPE03073,46.182377,11.692546,466
SHAPE03073,46.1824,11.692501,467
SHAPE03073,46.182518,11.692371,468
SHAPE03073,46.182575,11.692322,469
SHAPE03073,46.182674,11.692274,470
SHAPE03073,46.182755,11.692239,471
SHAPE03073,46.18313,11.692124,472
SHAPE03073,46.183193,11.692108,473
SHAPE03073,46.18352,11.692027,474
SHAPE03073,46.183727,11.691984,475
SHAPE03073,46.183792,11.691974,476
SHAPE03073,46.183857,11.691968,477
SHAPE03073,46.18394,11.691992,478
SHAPE03073,46.184185,11.692115,479
SHAPE03073,46.18426,11.692137,480
SHAPE03073,46.184433,11.692154,481
SHAPE03073,46.18462,11.692134,482
SHAPE03073,46.18467,11.692119,483
SHAPE03073,46.184742,11.692076,484
SHAPE03073,46.18492,11.69189,485
SHAPE03073,46.185005,11.691796,486
SHAPE03073,46.185074,11.691736,487
SHAPE03073,46.185135,11.691709,488
SHAPE03073,46.18548,11.691455,489
SHAPE03073,46.18557,11.691364,490
SHAPE03073,46.185616,11.691306,491
SHAPE03073,46.18585,11.690993,492
SHAPE03073,46.18589,11.690952,493
SHAPE03073,46.18598,11.690881,494
SHAPE03073,46.18609,11.690803,495
SHAPE03073,46.186253,11.690691,496
SHAPE03073,46.18635,11.690599,497
SHAPE03073,46.18642,11.690537,498
SHAPE03073,46.186657,11.690224,499
SHAPE03073,46.186832,11.689964,500
SHAPE03073,46.18688,11.689899,501
SHAPE03073,46.18692,11.689834,502
SHAPE03073,46.186977,11.689764,503
SHAPE03073,46.1874,11.689349,504
SHAPE03073,46.187756,11.688872,505
SHAPE03073,46.18787,11.688777,506
SHAPE03073,46.187943,11.688734,507
SHAPE03073,46.188007,11.688705,508
SHAPE03073,46.188297,11.688654,509
SHAPE03073,46.188457,11.688625,510
SHAPE03073,46.18854,11.688601,511
SHAPE03073,46.188633,11.688554,512
SHAPE03073,46.1888,11.688398,513
SHAPE03073,46.18948,11.68779,514
SHAPE03073,46.189575,11.687699,515
SHAPE03073,46.189663,11.687611,516
SHAPE03073,46.189728,11.687527,517
SHAPE03073,46.189777,11.68745,518
SHAPE03073,46.189877,11.687274,519
SHAPE03073,46.19024,11.686515,520
SHAPE03073,46.191,11.684873,521
SHAPE03073,46.19136,11.68419,522
SHAPE03073,46.191673,11.683666,523
SHAPE03073,46.192055,11.683088,524
SHAPE03073,46.1927,11.682087,525
SHAPE03073,46.19336,11.681073,526
SHAPE03073,46.194378,11.679519,527
SHAPE03073,46.194504,11.679327,528
SHAPE03073,46.19459,11.679218,529
SHAPE03073,46.19474,11.679081,530
SHAPE03073,46.194805,11.679308,531
SHAPE03073,46.19485,11.679523,532
SHAPE03073,46.194874,11.679674,533
SHAPE03073,46.194893,11.679969,534
SHAPE03073,46.19491,11.680176,535
SHAPE03073,46.19493,11.680455,536
SHAPE03073,46.19497,11.680639,537
SHAPE03073,46.19493,11.680927,538
SHAPE03073,46.194885,11.680947,539
SHAPE03073,46.194885,11.680947,540
SHAPE03073,46.19493,11.680927,541
SHAPE03073,46.19594,11.680514,542
SHAPE03073,46.196022,11.680457,543
SHAPE03073,46.196068,11.680349,544
SHAPE03073,46.196266,11.679868,545
SHAPE03073,46.196278,11.679842,546
SHAPE03073,46.19636,11.679716,547
SHAPE03073,46.196415,11.679651,548
SHAPE03073,46.19655,11.679503,549
SHAPE03073,46.19659,11.679463,550
SHAPE03073,46.19684,11.67923,551
SHAPE03073,46.196865,11.679179,552
SHAPE03073,46.197063,11.678881,553
SHAPE03073,46.197105,11.678808,554
SHAPE03073,46.197147,11.678723,555
SHAPE03073,46.197216,11.678813,556
SHAPE03073,46.197235,11.678866,557
SHAPE03073,46.197235,11.678866,558
SHAPE03073,46.197216,11.678813,559
SHAPE03073,46.197147,11.678723,560
SHAPE03073,46.197178,11.678634,561
SHAPE03073,46.197197,11.678556,562
SHAPE03073,46.197224,11.678415,563
SHAPE03073,46.197258,11.678292,564
SHAPE03073,46.197296,11.678175,565
SHAPE03073,46.197334,11.678059,566
SHAPE03073,46.197384,11.677947,567
SHAPE03073,46.197487,11.677788,568
SHAPE03073,46.197723,11.677532,569
SHAPE03073,46.19775,11.677494,570
SHAPE03073,46.197792,11.677422,571
SHAPE03073,46.197826,11.677316,572
SHAPE03073,46.197853,11.677192,573
SHAPE03073,46.19787,11.677053,574
SHAPE03073,46.19797,11.676218,575
SHAPE03073,46.19801,11.675925,576
SHAPE03073,46.198017,11.675835,577
SHAPE03073,46.19803,11.675729,578
SHAPE03080,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE03080,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE03080,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE03080,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE03080,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE03080,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE03080,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE03080,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE03080,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE03080,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE03080,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE03080,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE03080,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE03080,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE03080,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE03080,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE03080,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE03080,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE03080,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE03080,46.352962,10.914245,20
SHAPE03080,46.353016,10.914174,21
SHAPE03080,46.35305,10.914134,22
SHAPE03080,46.353554,10.914804,23
SHAPE03080,46.354076,10.915391,24
SHAPE03080,46.35414,10.915339,25
SHAPE03080,46.354336,10.914966,26
SHAPE03080,46.35469,10.9143,27
SHAPE03080,46.35492,10.914474,28
SHAPE03080,46.354992,10.91452,29
SHAPE03080,46.35512,10.91466,30
SHAPE03080,46.355366,10.914936,31
SHAPE03080,46.35551,10.915112,32
SHAPE03080,46.355618,10.915219,33
SHAPE03080,46.355736,10.915307,34
SHAPE03080,46.355865,10.915292,35
SHAPE03080,46.356052,10.915154,36
SHAPE03080,46.35619,10.915004,37
SHAPE03080,46.35637,10.914783,38
SHAPE03080,46.3566,10.914485,39
SHAPE03080,46.356808,10.91437,40
SHAPE03080,46.357094,10.914247,41
SHAPE03080,46.35726,10.914177,42
SHAPE03080,46.35739,10.914147,43
SHAPE03080,46.35754,10.914181,44
SHAPE03080,46.35778,10.914509,45
SHAPE03080,46.35811,10.915014,46
SHAPE03080,46.358112,10.915166,47
SHAPE03080,46.35803,10.915604,48
SHAPE03080,46.357937,10.91603,49
SHAPE03080,46.357883,10.916344,50
SHAPE03080,46.357883,10.916666,51
SHAPE03080,46.357918,10.917003,52
SHAPE03080,46.35793,10.917168,53
SHAPE03080,46.357952,10.917508,54
SHAPE03080,46.357937,10.917574,55
SHAPE03080,46.357956,10.917748,56
SHAPE03080,46.357994,10.917854,57
SHAPE03080,46.358055,10.918099,58
SHAPE03080,46.358116,10.918718,59
SHAPE03080,46.358265,10.920081,60
SHAPE03080,46.358364,10.921169,61
SHAPE03080,46.358448,10.921963,62
SHAPE03080,46.358486,10.922469,63
SHAPE03080,46.358482,10.923014,64
SHAPE03080,46.358444,10.923597,65
SHAPE03080,46.358387,10.924245,66
SHAPE03080,46.358356,10.924557,67
SHAPE03080,46.35834,10.92473,68
SHAPE03080,46.3583,10.925114,69
SHAPE03080,46.3583,10.925114,70
SHAPE03080,46.35834,10.92473,71
SHAPE03080,46.358356,10.924557,72
SHAPE03080,46.358387,10.924245,73
SHAPE03080,46.358444,10.923597,74
SHAPE03080,46.358482,10.923014,75
SHAPE03080,46.358486,10.922469,76
SHAPE03080,46.358448,10.921963,77
SHAPE03080,46.358364,10.921169,78
SHAPE03080,46.358265,10.920081,79
SHAPE03080,46.358116,10.918718,80
SHAPE03080,46.358055,10.918099,81
SHAPE03080,46.358067,10.917863,82
SHAPE03080,46.358086,10.917849,83
SHAPE03080,46.358116,10.917822,84
SHAPE03080,46.358128,10.917793,85
SHAPE03080,46.358143,10.917748,86
SHAPE03080,46.35813,10.917564,87
SHAPE03080,46.358177,10.917357,88
SHAPE03080,46.358223,10.917235,89
SHAPE03080,46.358223,10.917235,90
SHAPE03080,46.35827,10.917117,91
SHAPE03080,46.35854,10.91645,92
SHAPE03080,46.358704,10.91605,93
SHAPE03080,46.35881,10.91579,94
SHAPE03080,46.35896,10.915442,95
SHAPE03080,46.359108,10.915083,96
SHAPE03080,46.35977,10.913572,97
SHAPE03080,46.360035,10.912761,98
SHAPE03080,46.36013,10.912464,99
SHAPE03080,46.36013,10.912464,100
SHAPE03080,46.36045,10.911484,101
SHAPE03080,46.360546,10.911202,102
SHAPE03080,46.36062,10.910864,103
SHAPE03080,46.36067,10.910514,104
SHAPE03080,46.360706,10.910113,105
SHAPE03080,46.36075,10.909307,106
SHAPE03080,46.36083,10.908797,107
SHAPE03080,46.361023,10.908029,108
SHAPE03080,46.361244,10.907264,109
SHAPE03080,46.361336,10.90671,110
SHAPE03080,46.36195,10.903683,111
SHAPE03080,46.362522,10.90098,112
SHAPE03080,46.362736,10.900213,113
SHAPE03080,46.363007,10.899448,114
SHAPE03080,46.363205,10.898886,115
SHAPE03080,46.36335,10.898479,116
SHAPE03080,46.3634,10.898234,117
SHAPE03080,46.36347,10.897663,118
SHAPE03080,46.363537,10.897345,119
SHAPE03080,46.363605,10.897143,120
SHAPE03080,46.36376,10.896864,121
SHAPE03080,46.36379,10.896821,122
SHAPE03080,46.364326,10.896126,123
SHAPE03080,46.365307,10.894843,124
SHAPE03080,46.36556,10.894517,125
SHAPE03080,46.36566,10.894383,126
SHAPE03080,46.365776,10.894197,127
SHAPE03080,46.36587,10.894026,128
SHAPE03080,46.365982,10.893766,129
SHAPE03080,46.36642,10.89236,130
SHAPE03080,46.366673,10.891506,131
SHAPE03080,46.366673,10.891506,132
SHAPE03080,46.36684,10.890944,133
SHAPE03080,46.366913,10.890665,134
SHAPE03080,46.367115,10.889915,135
SHAPE03080,46.367874,10.887014,136
SHAPE03080,46.367992,10.886623,137
SHAPE03080,46.368103,10.886368,138
SHAPE03080,46.36827,10.886069,139
SHAPE03080,46.36855,10.885668,140
SHAPE03080,46.3689,10.885157,141
SHAPE03080,46.368988,10.885025,142
SHAPE03080,46.369324,10.884517,143
SHAPE03080,46.369587,10.884077,144
SHAPE03080,46.369877,10.883635,145
SHAPE03080,46.370003,10.883467,146
SHAPE03080,46.370003,10.883467,147
SHAPE03080,46.370518,10.88279,148
SHAPE03080,46.3711,10.881881,149
SHAPE03080,46.371258,10.881709,150
SHAPE03080,46.371826,10.881165,151
SHAPE03080,46.37194,10.880998,152
SHAPE03080,46.371967,10.880962,153
SHAPE03080,46.372,10.880909,154
SHAPE03080,46.37214,10.880656,155
SHAPE03080,46.372375,10.880024,156
SHAPE03080,46.372555,10.879496,157
SHAPE03080,46.372704,10.879145,158
SHAPE03080,46.37278,10.879014,159
SHAPE03080,46.37288,10.878862,160
SHAPE03080,46.37322,10.878336,161
SHAPE03080,46.37322,10.878336,162
SHAPE03080,46.374313,10.87665,163
SHAPE03080,46.37463,10.876342,164
SHAPE03080,46.374985,10.876039,165
SHAPE03080,46.375336,10.875776,166
SHAPE03080,46.375546,10.875574,167
SHAPE03080,46.37565,10.875455,168
SHAPE03080,46.375782,10.87523,169
SHAPE03080,46.376217,10.874416,170
SHAPE03080,46.376427,10.873955,171
SHAPE03080,46.376648,10.873316,172
SHAPE03080,46.376953,10.87249,173
SHAPE03080,46.377354,10.871596,174
SHAPE03080,46.377605,10.871062,175
SHAPE03080,46.37781,10.870665,176
SHAPE03080,46.37802,10.870388,177
SHAPE03080,46.378323,10.870099,178
SHAPE03080,46.37881,10.869664,179
SHAPE03080,46.37881,10.869664,180
SHAPE03080,46.37928,10.869247,181
SHAPE03080,46.3802,10.868376,182
SHAPE03080,46.38113,10.867547,183
SHAPE03080,46.38177,10.867116,184
SHAPE03080,46.382362,10.866733,185
SHAPE03080,46.382515,10.866609,186
SHAPE03080,46.382656,10.866438,187
SHAPE03080,46.382824,10.866179,188
SHAPE03080,46.382927,10.865918,189
SHAPE03080,46.38303,10.865516,190
SHAPE03080,46.383118,10.865186,191
SHAPE03080,46.383217,10.86496,192
SHAPE03080,46.383343,10.864794,193
SHAPE03080,46.383514,10.864625,194
SHAPE03080,46.38365,10.86455,195
SHAPE03080,46.384155,10.864212,196
SHAPE03080,46.384705,10.863841,197
SHAPE03080,46.38486,10.86367,198
SHAPE03080,46.38496,10.86352,199
SHAPE03080,46.38507,10.863269,200
SHAPE03080,46.38522,10.862995,201
SHAPE03080,46.385307,10.862861,202
SHAPE03080,46.38545,10.862709,203
SHAPE03080,46.385628,10.862634,204
SHAPE03080,46.385838,10.862586,205
SHAPE03080,46.38648,10.86238,206
SHAPE03080,46.387222,10.862205,207
SHAPE03080,46.388092,10.86203,208
SHAPE03080,46.388428,10.861883,209
SHAPE03080,46.38878,10.861678,210
SHAPE03080,46.388992,10.861536,211
SHAPE03080,46.389214,10.861394,212
SHAPE03080,46.38956,10.861181,213
SHAPE03080,46.390022,10.860855,214
SHAPE03080,46.39034,10.860594,215
SHAPE03080,46.39057,10.860408,216
SHAPE03080,46.39057,10.860408,217
SHAPE03080,46.39064,10.860354,218
SHAPE03080,46.390907,10.860091,219
SHAPE03080,46.391098,10.859924,220
SHAPE03080,46.391235,10.859857,221
SHAPE03080,46.391388,10.859771,222
SHAPE03080,46.391975,10.859603,223
SHAPE03080,46.39216,10.859518,224
SHAPE03080,46.39229,10.859408,225
SHAPE03080,46.392384,10.859314,226
SHAPE03080,46.392513,10.859134,227
SHAPE03080,46.392605,10.85896,228
SHAPE03080,46.392784,10.858549,229
SHAPE03080,46.393135,10.85774,230
SHAPE03080,46.39326,10.857489,231
SHAPE03080,46.393375,10.857298,232
SHAPE03080,46.393528,10.857146,233
SHAPE03080,46.39371,10.85702,234
SHAPE03080,46.393997,10.856831,235
SHAPE03080,46.393997,10.856831,236
SHAPE03080,46.39435,10.856599,237
SHAPE03080,46.394756,10.856399,238
SHAPE03080,46.3949,10.856284,239
SHAPE03080,46.394978,10.856191,240
SHAPE03080,46.395084,10.855991,241
SHAPE03080,46.395206,10.855736,242
SHAPE03080,46.395283,10.855494,243
SHAPE03080,46.395622,10.854278,244
SHAPE03080,46.39599,10.853012,245
SHAPE03080,46.396217,10.852359,246
SHAPE03080,46.396248,10.852277,247
SHAPE03080,46.396355,10.852022,248
SHAPE03080,46.396584,10.851595,249
SHAPE03080,46.3968,10.851314,250
SHAPE03080,46.3975,10.850459,251
SHAPE03080,46.397778,10.850152,252
SHAPE03080,46.398094,10.849847,253
SHAPE03080,46.39839,10.849557,254
SHAPE03080,46.39846,10.849486,255
SHAPE03080,46.39846,10.849486,256
SHAPE03080,46.398727,10.849215,257
SHAPE03080,46.398823,10.849112,258
SHAPE03080,46.39905,10.848905,259
SHAPE03080,46.39943,10.848454,260
SHAPE03080,46.39966,10.848183,261
SHAPE03080,46.400024,10.847881,262
SHAPE03080,46.400272,10.847668,263
SHAPE03080,46.40039,10.847517,264
SHAPE03080,46.400528,10.847344,265
SHAPE03080,46.400635,10.84718,266
SHAPE03080,46.400715,10.847024,267
SHAPE03080,46.40079,10.846814,268
SHAPE03080,46.400833,10.846683,269
SHAPE03080,46.40087,10.84658,270
SHAPE03080,46.400955,10.846149,271
SHAPE03080,46.401012,10.845872,272
SHAPE03080,46.401104,10.845551,273
SHAPE03080,46.40118,10.845295,274
SHAPE03080,46.40118,10.845295,275
SHAPE03080,46.40121,10.845185,276
SHAPE03080,46.401257,10.845056,277
SHAPE03080,46.401314,10.844885,278
SHAPE03080,46.40146,10.844405,279
SHAPE03080,46.40155,10.844204,280
SHAPE03080,46.401608,10.844094,281
SHAPE03080,46.401737,10.84386,282
SHAPE03080,46.40176,10.843823,283
SHAPE03080,46.40181,10.84374,284
SHAPE03080,46.40187,10.843643,285
SHAPE03080,46.402134,10.843209,286
SHAPE03080,46.40237,10.842818,287
SHAPE03080,46.40246,10.842647,288
SHAPE03080,46.40251,10.842505,289
SHAPE03080,46.402573,10.842264,290
SHAPE03080,46.402855,10.840761,291
SHAPE03080,46.402966,10.840405,292
SHAPE03080,46.40306,10.84018,293
SHAPE03080,46.403187,10.839974,294
SHAPE03080,46.4041,10.838678,295
SHAPE03080,46.404263,10.838408,296
SHAPE03080,46.404385,10.838177,297
SHAPE03080,46.404457,10.837993,298
SHAPE03080,46.404556,10.837611,299
SHAPE03080,46.40461,10.837265,300
SHAPE03080,46.404636,10.836981,301
SHAPE03080,46.404648,10.836709,302
SHAPE03080,46.40463,10.836224,303
SHAPE03080,46.404617,10.836066,304
SHAPE03080,46.404617,10.836066,305
SHAPE03080,46.404556,10.835029,306
SHAPE03080,46.404545,10.834559,307
SHAPE03080,46.40456,10.834228,308
SHAPE03080,46.404575,10.834116,309
SHAPE03080,46.404633,10.833836,310
SHAPE03080,46.404713,10.833445,311
SHAPE03080,46.40552,10.830821,312
SHAPE03080,46.405785,10.829585,313
SHAPE03080,46.405846,10.829649,314
SHAPE03080,46.405846,10.82975,315
SHAPE03080,46.40576,10.830078,316
SHAPE03080,46.405743,10.830197,317
SHAPE03080,46.40575,10.830313,318
SHAPE03080,46.406075,10.831605,319
SHAPE03080,46.406075,10.831605,320
SHAPE03080,46.406128,10.83182,321
SHAPE03080,46.40617,10.832167,322
SHAPE03080,46.406174,10.8324,323
SHAPE03080,46.406155,10.832664,324
SHAPE03080,46.406166,10.832843,325
SHAPE03080,46.40623,10.832913,326
SHAPE03080,46.406277,10.832948,327
SHAPE03080,46.406334,10.832931,328
SHAPE03080,46.406372,10.832842,329
SHAPE03080,46.406372,10.83275,330
SHAPE03080,46.40642,10.832532,331
SHAPE03080,46.406506,10.832408,332
SHAPE03080,46.406597,10.832342,333
SHAPE03080,46.406937,10.832145,334
SHAPE03080,46.406937,10.832145,335
SHAPE03080,46.40734,10.831909,336
SHAPE03080,46.407436,10.83174,337
SHAPE03080,46.407505,10.831464,338
SHAPE03080,46.40778,10.829998,339
SHAPE03080,46.407845,10.829844,340
SHAPE03080,46.40805,10.82965,341
SHAPE03080,46.408432,10.829399,342
SHAPE03080,46.408504,10.829296,343
SHAPE03080,46.40855,10.82916,344
SHAPE03080,46.408566,10.829042,345
SHAPE03080,46.40856,10.828877,346
SHAPE03080,46.40859,10.828784,347
SHAPE03080,46.40871,10.828703,348
SHAPE03080,46.408836,10.828575,349
SHAPE03080,46.40899,10.828328,350
SHAPE03080,46.40899,10.828328,351
SHAPE03080,46.409294,10.827833,352
SHAPE03080,46.409405,10.827579,353
SHAPE03080,46.409523,10.827283,354
SHAPE03080,46.40984,10.826269,355
SHAPE03080,46.40991,10.825977,356
SHAPE03080,46.40999,10.825462,357
SHAPE03080,46.41,10.825225,358
SHAPE03080,46.409992,10.825044,359
SHAPE03080,46.410004,10.824853,360
SHAPE03080,46.410114,10.824564,361
SHAPE03080,46.410206,10.824265,362
SHAPE03080,46.41023,10.823856,363
SHAPE03080,46.410282,10.823662,364
SHAPE03080,46.410282,10.823662,365
SHAPE03080,46.41031,10.823567,366
SHAPE03080,46.410557,10.822655,367
SHAPE03080,46.410564,10.822529,368
SHAPE03080,46.410526,10.822044,369
SHAPE03080,46.410522,10.821296,370
SHAPE03080,46.410496,10.821097,371
SHAPE03080,46.410316,10.820612,372
SHAPE03080,46.41034,10.82045,373
SHAPE03080,46.410397,10.820393,374
SHAPE03080,46.410458,10.820316,375
SHAPE03080,46.41064,10.820215,376
SHAPE03080,46.41075,10.8201,377
SHAPE03080,46.410793,10.819977,378
SHAPE03080,46.410816,10.819841,379
SHAPE03080,46.410805,10.819692,380
SHAPE03080,46.410755,10.819579,381
SHAPE03080,46.410503,10.819422,382
SHAPE03080,46.410465,10.819346,383
SHAPE03080,46.41047,10.819118,384
SHAPE03080,46.410496,10.818745,385
SHAPE03080,46.41041,10.817917,386
SHAPE03090,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE03090,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE03090,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE03090,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE03090,46.1747,11.827729,5
SHAPE03090,46.1745,11.827615,6
SHAPE03090,46.173622,11.827087,7
SHAPE03090,46.172318,11.826324,8
SHAPE03090,46.172165,11.826217,9
SHAPE03090,46.171993,11.826082,10
SHAPE03090,46.17181,11.825871,11
SHAPE03090,46.17174,11.82574,12
SHAPE03090,46.171684,11.825583,13
SHAPE03090,46.171623,11.82539,14
SHAPE03090,46.171566,11.825109,15
SHAPE03090,46.171432,11.824293,16
SHAPE03090,46.171345,11.823954,17
SHAPE03090,46.171307,11.823844,18
SHAPE03090,46.17137,11.823833,19
SHAPE03090,46.17142,11.823849,20
SHAPE03090,46.17149,11.823947,21
SHAPE03090,46.171585,11.824055,22
SHAPE03090,46.171635,11.824104,23
SHAPE03090,46.171734,11.824184,24
SHAPE03090,46.17189,11.824186,25
SHAPE03090,46.17234,11.824141,26
SHAPE03090,46.172348,11.82414,27
SHAPE03090,46.172108,11.823842,28
SHAPE03090,46.172108,11.823842,29
SHAPE03090,46.17164,11.823266,30
SHAPE03090,46.17097,11.822433,31
SHAPE03090,46.16986,11.821042,32
SHAPE03090,46.169464,11.820656,33
SHAPE03090,46.16916,11.820424,34
SHAPE03090,46.168797,11.82027,35
SHAPE03090,46.168465,11.820261,36
SHAPE03090,46.168022,11.820368,37
SHAPE03090,46.168022,11.820368,38
SHAPE03090,46.16793,11.82039,39
SHAPE03090,46.16743,11.820529,40
SHAPE03090,46.167004,11.820538,41
SHAPE03090,46.1667,11.820373,42
SHAPE03090,46.16641,11.820132,43
SHAPE03090,46.16557,11.819499,44
SHAPE03090,46.165356,11.819406,45
SHAPE03090,46.16514,11.819349,46
SHAPE03090,46.164608,11.819279,47
SHAPE03090,46.164104,11.819224,48
SHAPE03090,46.16408,11.819222,49
SHAPE03090,46.163948,11.819206,50
SHAPE03090,46.16377,11.819184,51
SHAPE03090,46.16363,11.819157,52
SHAPE03090,46.1635,11.819114,53
SHAPE03090,46.16332,11.819031,54
SHAPE03090,46.163162,11.818938,55
SHAPE03090,46.16301,11.818832,56
SHAPE03090,46.162674,11.818542,57
SHAPE03090,46.162674,11.818542,58
SHAPE03090,46.16166,11.817671,59
SHAPE03090,46.16121,11.817286,60
SHAPE03090,46.161003,11.817105,61
SHAPE03090,46.1609,11.817017,62
SHAPE03090,46.1609,11.817017,63
SHAPE03090,46.160755,11.816889,64
SHAPE03090,46.160583,11.816708,65
SHAPE03090,46.16041,11.816512,66
SHAPE03090,46.16007,11.816017,67
SHAPE03090,46.159775,11.815422,68
SHAPE03090,46.1595,11.814794,69
SHAPE03090,46.15923,11.814164,70
SHAPE03090,46.158257,11.81193,71
SHAPE03090,46.158234,11.811878,72
SHAPE03090,46.15816,11.811711,73
SHAPE03090,46.15815,11.811682,74
SHAPE03090,46.15779,11.810857,75
SHAPE03090,46.1573,11.809781,76
SHAPE03090,46.157024,11.809286,77
SHAPE03090,46.15692,11.809082,78
SHAPE03090,46.156853,11.808919,79
SHAPE03090,46.156734,11.8086,80
SHAPE03090,46.156693,11.808485,81
SHAPE03090,46.15667,11.80842,82
SHAPE03090,46.156624,11.808286,83
SHAPE03090,46.156624,11.808286,84
SHAPE03090,46.156578,11.808154,85
SHAPE03090,46.156498,11.808005,86
SHAPE03090,46.15647,11.807968,87
SHAPE03090,46.15647,11.807968,88
SHAPE03090,46.1564,11.807866,89
SHAPE03090,46.15631,11.8078,90
SHAPE03090,46.15617,11.807729,91
SHAPE03090,46.156025,11.807697,92
SHAPE03090,46.15552,11.807608,93
SHAPE03090,46.155113,11.807533,94
SHAPE03090,46.154995,11.807516,95
SHAPE03090,46.15481,11.807488,96
SHAPE03090,46.15473,11.807477,97
SHAPE03090,46.15464,11.807178,98
SHAPE03090,46.15451,11.806625,99
SHAPE03090,46.154488,11.806467,100
SHAPE03090,46.154488,11.806341,101
SHAPE03090,46.15449,11.806224,102
SHAPE03090,46.154503,11.806134,103
SHAPE03090,46.154507,11.806025,104
SHAPE03090,46.15453,11.80595,105
SHAPE03090,46.15453,11.80595,106
SHAPE03090,46.154556,11.80585,107
SHAPE03090,46.154568,11.805778,108
SHAPE03090,46.154617,11.805611,109
SHAPE03090,46.15473,11.805355,110
SHAPE03090,46.1548,11.805214,111
SHAPE03090,46.154858,11.805085,112
SHAPE03090,46.154896,11.804999,113
SHAPE03090,46.154892,11.804914,114
SHAPE03090,46.154877,11.804839,115
SHAPE03090,46.154854,11.80478,116
SHAPE03090,46.154835,11.804752,117
SHAPE03090,46.154816,11.804721,118
SHAPE03090,46.154804,11.804699,119
SHAPE03090,46.154644,11.804427,120
SHAPE03090,46.154556,11.804293,121
SHAPE03090,46.15447,11.804195,122
SHAPE03090,46.154423,11.804148,123
SHAPE03090,46.154213,11.803938,124
SHAPE03090,46.154068,11.803733,125
SHAPE03090,46.15296,11.802027,126
SHAPE03090,46.152824,11.801801,127
SHAPE03090,46.152485,11.801339,128
SHAPE03090,46.15236,11.801221,129
SHAPE03090,46.151966,11.800916,130
SHAPE03090,46.151966,11.800916,131
SHAPE03090,46.15174,11.800717,132
SHAPE03090,46.151474,11.800427,133
SHAPE03090,46.15135,11.800302,134
SHAPE03090,46.151268,11.80019,135
SHAPE03090,46.151226,11.800132,136
SHAPE03090,46.151077,11.79984,137
SHAPE03090,46.151062,11.79981,138
SHAPE03090,46.15103,11.799729,139
SHAPE03090,46.15093,11.79938,140
SHAPE03090,46.15088,11.799059,141
SHAPE03090,46.150837,11.798837,142
SHAPE03090,46.150776,11.79848,143
SHAPE03090,46.150772,11.798444,144
SHAPE03090,46.150753,11.798325,145
SHAPE03090,46.15075,11.798294,146
SHAPE03090,46.15073,11.798066,147
SHAPE03090,46.150726,11.797983,148
SHAPE03090,46.15073,11.797884,149
SHAPE03090,46.150745,11.797726,150
SHAPE03090,46.150764,11.797604,151
SHAPE03090,46.150784,11.797483,152
SHAPE03090,46.150806,11.797397,153
SHAPE03090,46.150833,11.797302,154
SHAPE03090,46.150845,11.797204,155
SHAPE03090,46.150852,11.797064,156
SHAPE03090,46.15086,11.796983,157
SHAPE03090,46.150867,11.79686,158
SHAPE03090,46.15089,11.796625,159
SHAPE03090,46.150906,11.796496,160
SHAPE03090,46.150948,11.796167,161
SHAPE03090,46.15097,11.795989,162
SHAPE03090,46.150974,11.795931,163
SHAPE03090,46.150986,11.795709,164
SHAPE03090,46.150986,11.795582,165
SHAPE03090,46.150974,11.795458,166
SHAPE03090,46.150955,11.795355,167
SHAPE03090,46.150925,11.795209,168
SHAPE03090,46.150898,11.795091,169
SHAPE03090,46.15081,11.794856,170
SHAPE03090,46.15078,11.794662,171
SHAPE03090,46.150738,11.794505,172
SHAPE03090,46.15071,11.794412,173
SHAPE03090,46.15071,11.794412,174
SHAPE03090,46.150738,11.794505,175
SHAPE03090,46.15078,11.794662,176
SHAPE03090,46.15081,11.794856,177
SHAPE03090,46.150734,11.794695,178
SHAPE03090,46.15062,11.794473,179
SHAPE03090,46.150543,11.794323,180
SHAPE03090,46.150517,11.79427,181
SHAPE03090,46.150486,11.794193,182
SHAPE03090,46.150463,11.794107,183
SHAPE03090,46.15045,11.793996,184
SHAPE03090,46.15043,11.793625,185
SHAPE03090,46.150417,11.793427,186
SHAPE03090,46.1504,11.793124,187
SHAPE03090,46.15038,11.79294,188
SHAPE03090,46.150352,11.792791,189
SHAPE03090,46.150284,11.792505,190
SHAPE03090,46.150177,11.792214,191
SHAPE03090,46.15009,11.792041,192
SHAPE03090,46.14989,11.791749,193
SHAPE03090,46.14968,11.791475,194
SHAPE03090,46.14968,11.791475,195
SHAPE03090,46.149548,11.791304,196
SHAPE03090,46.149292,11.791222,197
SHAPE03090,46.14894,11.791108,198
SHAPE03090,46.148617,11.790908,199
SHAPE03090,46.14819,11.790605,200
SHAPE03090,46.147476,11.79028,201
SHAPE03090,46.147263,11.790169,202
SHAPE03090,46.147133,11.790069,203
SHAPE03090,46.14692,11.789852,204
SHAPE03090,46.146854,11.789778,205
SHAPE03090,46.14666,11.789546,206
SHAPE03090,46.146507,11.789253,207
SHAPE03090,46.14637,11.788857,208
SHAPE03090,46.146183,11.788129,209
SHAPE03090,46.146053,11.787414,210
SHAPE03090,46.14596,11.787062,211
SHAPE03090,46.14539,11.78606,212
SHAPE03090,46.145237,11.78579,213
SHAPE03090,46.145237,11.78579,214
SHAPE03090,46.14519,11.78571,215
SHAPE03090,46.145023,11.785407,216
SHAPE03090,46.14495,11.785296,217
SHAPE03090,46.144756,11.784988,218
SHAPE03090,46.144543,11.784483,219
SHAPE03090,46.144485,11.784328,220
SHAPE03090,46.14446,11.784263,221
SHAPE03090,46.144444,11.784232,222
SHAPE03090,46.14426,11.783813,223
SHAPE03090,46.144096,11.783511,224
SHAPE03090,46.144012,11.783416,225
SHAPE03090,46.1436,11.783002,226
SHAPE03090,46.143524,11.782854,227
SHAPE03090,46.14349,11.782646,228
SHAPE03090,46.143486,11.782415,229
SHAPE03090,46.1435,11.782186,230
SHAPE03090,46.14359,11.781859,231
SHAPE03090,46.14368,11.781573,232
SHAPE03090,46.14372,11.781233,233
SHAPE03090,46.14372,11.780973,234
SHAPE03090,46.14366,11.78054,235
SHAPE03090,46.143597,11.780185,236
SHAPE03090,46.143536,11.779983,237
SHAPE03090,46.143406,11.779697,238
SHAPE03090,46.14307,11.779077,239
SHAPE03090,46.142868,11.778749,240
SHAPE03090,46.142807,11.778599,241
SHAPE03090,46.14266,11.77791,242
SHAPE03090,46.142414,11.776853,243
SHAPE03090,46.142197,11.775824,244
SHAPE03090,46.142094,11.775444,245
SHAPE03090,46.141964,11.775096,246
SHAPE03090,46.14185,11.774808,247
SHAPE03090,46.141747,11.774626,248
SHAPE03090,46.141533,11.774414,249
SHAPE03090,46.14139,11.774295,250
SHAPE03090,46.14117,11.774112,251
SHAPE03090,46.140774,11.77384,252
SHAPE03090,46.140533,11.773727,253
SHAPE03093,45.97115,10.944473,1
SHAPE03093,45.97117,10.944527,2
SHAPE03093,45.971172,10.944537,3
SHAPE03093,45.971176,10.944552,4
SHAPE03093,45.971214,10.944661,5
SHAPE03093,45.97126,10.944828,6
SHAPE03093,45.97127,10.944884,7
SHAPE03093,45.97128,10.944954,8
SHAPE03093,45.97128,10.945032,9
SHAPE03093,45.97127,10.945104,10
SHAPE03093,45.971264,10.945146,11
SHAPE03093,45.971256,10.945182,12
SHAPE03093,45.97124,10.945232,13
SHAPE03093,45.971226,10.945275,14
SHAPE03093,45.971203,10.945317,15
SHAPE03093,45.971153,10.945396,16
SHAPE03093,45.971096,10.945479,17
SHAPE03093,45.97109,10.945489,18
SHAPE03093,45.97095,10.94565,19
SHAPE03093,45.97085,10.945765,20
SHAPE03093,45.97075,10.945884,21
SHAPE03093,45.970577,10.94605,22
SHAPE03093,45.970547,10.946077,23
SHAPE03093,45.97037,10.946236,24
SHAPE03093,45.97029,10.946296,25
SHAPE03093,45.970192,10.946378,26
SHAPE03093,45.970173,10.946393,27
SHAPE03093,45.97015,10.946412,28
SHAPE03093,45.97011,10.946454,29
SHAPE03093,45.97005,10.946533,30
SHAPE03093,45.96998,10.946636,31
SHAPE03093,45.969917,10.946753,32
SHAPE03093,45.969715,10.947262,33
SHAPE03093,45.969616,10.947514,34
SHAPE03093,45.96958,10.947598,35
SHAPE03093,45.969578,10.94761,36
SHAPE03093,45.969578,10.94761,37
SHAPE03093,45.9695,10.947806,38
SHAPE03093,45.969387,10.948092,39
SHAPE03093,45.969307,10.948261,40
SHAPE03093,45.96927,10.948318,41
SHAPE03093,45.96925,10.948342,42
SHAPE03093,45.96923,10.948364,43
SHAPE03093,45.969177,10.948414,44
SHAPE03093,45.969128,10.948453,45
SHAPE03093,45.969067,10.948484,46
SHAPE03093,45.969013,10.948505,47
SHAPE03093,45.968826,10.948549,48
SHAPE03093,45.96879,10.948555,49
SHAPE03093,45.968716,10.948566,50
SHAPE03093,45.96862,10.948585,51
SHAPE03093,45.968525,10.948614,52
SHAPE03093,45.96844,10.948651,53
SHAPE03093,45.96837,10.948694,54
SHAPE03093,45.968296,10.948747,55
SHAPE03093,45.968224,10.948824,56
SHAPE03093,45.96816,10.948901,57
SHAPE03093,45.968094,10.949015,58
SHAPE03093,45.968037,10.949137,59
SHAPE03093,45.96798,10.949295,60
SHAPE03093,45.967964,10.949395,61
SHAPE03093,45.96795,10.949527,62
SHAPE03093,45.96794,10.949642,63
SHAPE03093,45.96795,10.94981,64
SHAPE03093,45.967976,10.950028,65
SHAPE03093,45.968006,10.95023,66
SHAPE03093,45.968018,10.950314,67
SHAPE03093,45.96803,10.95049,68
SHAPE03093,45.968033,10.950645,69
SHAPE03093,45.96802,10.950812,70
SHAPE03093,45.968,10.950967,71
SHAPE03093,45.967964,10.951109,72
SHAPE03093,45.967907,10.951268,73
SHAPE03093,45.96783,10.951422,74
SHAPE03093,45.96775,10.951535,75
SHAPE03093,45.967667,10.951634,76
SHAPE03093,45.967415,10.951835,77
SHAPE03093,45.966976,10.952168,78
SHAPE03093,45.966873,10.952279,79
SHAPE03093,45.966774,10.952421,80
SHAPE03093,45.96671,10.952539,81
SHAPE03093,45.966656,10.952668,82
SHAPE03093,45.966614,10.95279,83
SHAPE03093,45.966583,10.952913,84
SHAPE03093,45.96656,10.953068,85
SHAPE03093,45.966553,10.95322,86
SHAPE03093,45.966553,10.953318,87
SHAPE03093,45.966557,10.953418,88
SHAPE03093,45.966568,10.953514,89
SHAPE03093,45.966583,10.953607,90
SHAPE03093,45.9667,10.954295,91
SHAPE03093,45.966793,10.954823,92
SHAPE03093,45.966824,10.95508,93
SHAPE03093,45.966827,10.955174,94
SHAPE03093,45.96683,10.955271,95
SHAPE03093,45.96682,10.955531,96
SHAPE03093,45.9668,10.955812,97
SHAPE03093,45.96668,10.957137,98
SHAPE03093,45.966614,10.957881,99
SHAPE03093,45.966484,10.959431,100
SHAPE03093,45.966404,10.959813,101
SHAPE03093,45.966213,10.960567,102
SHAPE03093,45.966087,10.961047,103
SHAPE03093,45.96606,10.961196,104
SHAPE03093,45.966026,10.961389,105
SHAPE03093,45.966003,10.961575,106
SHAPE03093,45.965973,10.961954,107
SHAPE03093,45.96595,10.962346,108
SHAPE03093,45.965908,10.962318,109
SHAPE03093,45.96585,10.96228,110
SHAPE03093,45.96585,10.96228,111
SHAPE03093,45.965908,10.962318,112
SHAPE03093,45.96595,10.962346,113
SHAPE03093,45.965923,10.962827,114
SHAPE03093,45.965916,10.962983,115
SHAPE03093,45.96589,10.963308,116
SHAPE03093,45.96588,10.963428,117
SHAPE03093,45.96589,10.963558,118
SHAPE03093,45.965904,10.963835,119
SHAPE03093,45.965916,10.963934,120
SHAPE03093,45.965942,10.964093,121
SHAPE03093,45.965977,10.964234,122
SHAPE03093,45.966038,10.964446,123
SHAPE03093,45.966114,10.964628,124
SHAPE03093,45.966293,10.964949,125
SHAPE03093,45.966446,10.965155,126
SHAPE03093,45.966866,10.965528,127
SHAPE03093,45.96716,10.965792,128
SHAPE03093,45.96819,10.966732,129
SHAPE03093,45.968323,10.966887,130
SHAPE03093,45.968426,10.967035,131
SHAPE03093,45.968567,10.967252,132
SHAPE03093,45.9687,10.967475,133
SHAPE03093,45.968826,10.967715,134
SHAPE03093,45.969307,10.96858,135
SHAPE03093,45.969307,10.96858,136
SHAPE03093,45.969704,10.96929,137
SHAPE03093,45.97048,10.970844,138
SHAPE03093,45.97146,10.972451,139
SHAPE03093,45.971638,10.972743,140
SHAPE03093,45.972187,10.973641,141
SHAPE03093,45.972378,10.973895,142
SHAPE03093,45.972565,10.974077,143
SHAPE03093,45.972565,10.974077,144
SHAPE03093,45.97258,10.974092,145
SHAPE03093,45.97279,10.974234,146
SHAPE03093,45.973034,10.974363,147
SHAPE03093,45.974617,10.974854,148
SHAPE03093,45.97523,10.975012,149
SHAPE03093,45.97523,10.975012,150
SHAPE03093,45.97532,10.975036,151
SHAPE03093,45.97609,10.975207,152
SHAPE03093,45.97642,10.975331,153
SHAPE03093,45.97664,10.975459,154
SHAPE03093,45.976833,10.97561,155
SHAPE03093,45.977036,10.975777,156
SHAPE03093,45.977093,10.975822,157
SHAPE03093,45.977226,10.975945,158
SHAPE03093,45.977997,10.976817,159
SHAPE03093,45.978107,10.976931,160
SHAPE03093,45.978077,10.977138,161
SHAPE03093,45.978073,10.977371,162
SHAPE03093,45.978058,10.977663,163
SHAPE03093,45.978058,10.977663,164
SHAPE03093,45.97809,10.977972,165
SHAPE03093,45.97817,10.978441,166
SHAPE03093,45.978184,10.978503,167
SHAPE03093,45.978306,10.979079,168
SHAPE03093,45.978363,10.979354,169
SHAPE03093,45.978466,10.979829,170
SHAPE03093,45.97856,10.980203,171
SHAPE03093,45.97867,10.980479,172
SHAPE03093,45.9787,10.980568,173
SHAPE03093,45.978867,10.980924,174
SHAPE03093,45.97888,10.981024,175
SHAPE03093,45.9789,10.981109,176
SHAPE03093,45.978985,10.981202,177
SHAPE03093,45.978985,10.981202,178
SHAPE03093,45.9789,10.981109,179
SHAPE03093,45.97888,10.981024,180
SHAPE03093,45.978867,10.980924,181
SHAPE03093,45.9787,10.980568,182
SHAPE03093,45.97867,10.980479,183
SHAPE03093,45.97856,10.980203,184
SHAPE03093,45.978466,10.979829,185
SHAPE03093,45.978363,10.979354,186
SHAPE03093,45.978306,10.979079,187
SHAPE03093,45.978184,10.978503,188
SHAPE03093,45.97817,10.978441,189
SHAPE03093,45.97809,10.977972,190
SHAPE03093,45.97806,10.977711,191
SHAPE03093,45.97806,10.977711,192
SHAPE03093,45.978058,10.977663,193
SHAPE03093,45.978073,10.977371,194
SHAPE03093,45.97815,10.977166,195
SHAPE03093,45.978237,10.977062,196
SHAPE03093,45.97874,10.97758,197
SHAPE03093,45.979057,10.977797,198
SHAPE03093,45.97935,10.977911,199
SHAPE03093,45.979633,10.977971,200
SHAPE03093,45.98151,10.977964,201
SHAPE03093,45.98151,10.977964,202
SHAPE03093,45.981564,10.977964,203
SHAPE03093,45.98414,10.977907,204
SHAPE03093,45.98414,10.977907,205
SHAPE03093,45.98506,10.977887,206
SHAPE03093,45.985172,10.977884,207
SHAPE03093,45.985363,10.977165,208
SHAPE03093,45.985455,10.976825,209
SHAPE03093,45.985725,10.975924,210
SHAPE03093,45.985836,10.975925,211
SHAPE03093,45.985836,10.975925,212
SHAPE03093,45.985725,10.975924,213
SHAPE03093,45.985455,10.976825,214
SHAPE03093,45.985363,10.977165,215
SHAPE03093,45.985172,10.977884,216
SHAPE03093,45.986237,10.977862,217
SHAPE03093,45.98663,10.977835,218
SHAPE03093,45.986935,10.97772,219
SHAPE03093,45.990116,10.976215,220
SHAPE03093,45.990753,10.976027,221
SHAPE03093,45.99158,10.975834,222
SHAPE03093,45.99254,10.975583,223
SHAPE03093,45.9927,10.975541,224
SHAPE03093,45.992798,10.975538,225
SHAPE03093,45.992867,10.975483,226
SHAPE03093,45.993042,10.975349,227
SHAPE03093,45.993187,10.975242,228
SHAPE03093,45.99337,10.975046,229
SHAPE03093,45.993446,10.974954,230
SHAPE03093,45.993565,10.974874,231
SHAPE03093,45.993595,10.974668,232
SHAPE03093,45.993813,10.974118,233
SHAPE03093,45.99392,10.973932,234
SHAPE03093,45.99393,10.973816,235
SHAPE03093,45.993916,10.973701,236
SHAPE03093,45.993866,10.973555,237
SHAPE03093,45.993862,10.973346,238
SHAPE03093,45.993862,10.973346,239
SHAPE03093,45.993866,10.973555,240
SHAPE03093,45.993916,10.973701,241
SHAPE03093,45.99393,10.973816,242
SHAPE03093,45.99392,10.973932,243
SHAPE03093,45.993813,10.974118,244
SHAPE03093,45.993595,10.974668,245
SHAPE03093,45.993565,10.974874,246
SHAPE03093,45.993538,10.975116,247
SHAPE03093,45.99353,10.975347,248
SHAPE03093,45.993526,10.975474,249
SHAPE03093,45.993507,10.975665,250
SHAPE03093,45.99355,10.97569,251
SHAPE03093,45.993633,10.975721,252
SHAPE03093,45.996197,10.976855,253
SHAPE03093,45.996346,10.976926,254
SHAPE03093,45.996376,10.97694,255
SHAPE03093,45.99678,10.977112,256
SHAPE03093,45.99759,10.977468,257
SHAPE03093,45.99759,10.977468,258
SHAPE03093,45.99836,10.97781,259
SHAPE03093,45.99854,10.977898,260
SHAPE03093,45.998737,10.978007,261
SHAPE03093,45.999413,10.978421,262
SHAPE03093,45.999958,10.978783,263
SHAPE03093,46.00019,10.978932,264
SHAPE03093,46.000366,10.979039,265
SHAPE03093,46.00049,10.979115,266
SHAPE03093,46.00168,10.979835,267
SHAPE03093,46.002792,10.980234,268
SHAPE03093,46.003136,10.980358,269
SHAPE03093,46.0032,10.980382,270
SHAPE03093,46.0032,10.98043,271
SHAPE03093,46.0032,10.98043,272
SHAPE03093,46.0032,10.980382,273
SHAPE03093,46.00332,10.980429,274
SHAPE03093,46.003937,10.980669,275
SHAPE03093,46.004242,10.98076,276
SHAPE03093,46.00455,10.980839,277
SHAPE03093,46.004673,10.980865,278
SHAPE03093,46.0048,10.980883,279
SHAPE03093,46.00492,10.980891,280
SHAPE03093,46.005047,10.980885,281
SHAPE03093,46.005215,10.980855,282
SHAPE03093,46.005383,10.980807,283
SHAPE03093,46.0061,10.980614,284
SHAPE03093,46.006245,10.98058,285
SHAPE03093,46.00639,10.980563,286
SHAPE03093,46.006504,10.980565,287
SHAPE03093,46.00662,10.980575,288
SHAPE03093,46.006725,10.980596,289
SHAPE03093,46.006832,10.980619,290
SHAPE03093,46.006943,10.980662,291
SHAPE03093,46.00705,10.980711,292
SHAPE03093,46.007236,10.980822,293
SHAPE03093,46.007385,10.980938,294
SHAPE03093,46.007484,10.981015,295
SHAPE03093,46.007675,10.981182,296
SHAPE03093,46.007713,10.981213,297
SHAPE03093,46.007713,10.981213,298
SHAPE03093,46.007816,10.981298,299
SHAPE03093,46.008106,10.981544,300
SHAPE03093,46.008293,10.981695,301
SHAPE03093,46.008495,10.981826,302
SHAPE03093,46.008644,10.981897,303
SHAPE03093,46.008793,10.981957,304
SHAPE03093,46.00899,10.982006,305
SHAPE03093,46.00924,10.982033,306
SHAPE03093,46.00999,10.982062,307
SHAPE03093,46.010536,10.982082,308
SHAPE03093,46.01151,10.982118,309
SHAPE03093,46.012802,10.982105,310
SHAPE03093,46.013863,10.982028,311
SHAPE03093,46.01418,10.982006,312
SHAPE03093,46.01433,10.981995,313
SHAPE03093,46.01453,10.981981,314
SHAPE03093,46.01592,10.98189,315
SHAPE03093,46.016235,10.981879,316
SHAPE03093,46.016376,10.981955,317
SHAPE03093,46.016422,10.981989,318
SHAPE03093,46.016514,10.982082,319
SHAPE03093,46.016537,10.982131,320
SHAPE03093,46.01657,10.982164,321
SHAPE03093,46.01661,10.982181,322
SHAPE03093,46.01665,10.982177,323
SHAPE03093,46.01669,10.982154,324
SHAPE03093,46.01671,10.982131,325
SHAPE03093,46.01672,10.982114,326
SHAPE03093,46.01673,10.982089,327
SHAPE03093,46.016792,10.982016,328
SHAPE03093,46.016853,10.981956,329
SHAPE03093,46.016914,10.981902,330
SHAPE03093,46.01695,10.981875,331
SHAPE03093,46.01704,10.981819,332
SHAPE03093,46.018856,10.981688,333
SHAPE03093,46.019207,10.981664,334
SHAPE03093,46.01939,10.981673,335
SHAPE03093,46.019566,10.981682,336
SHAPE03093,46.02036,10.982108,337
SHAPE03093,46.02036,10.982108,338
SHAPE03093,46.020454,10.982161,339
SHAPE03093,46.020515,10.982194,340
SHAPE03093,46.0212,10.98255,341
SHAPE03093,46.02139,10.982572,342
SHAPE03093,46.021572,10.982564,343
SHAPE03093,46.021606,10.982651,344
SHAPE03093,46.021645,10.982766,345
SHAPE03093,46.021694,10.982787,346
SHAPE03093,46.021767,10.982799,347
SHAPE03093,46.021996,10.982814,348
SHAPE03093,46.022278,10.982848,349
SHAPE03093,46.02239,10.982886,350
SHAPE03093,46.022552,10.982966,351
SHAPE03093,46.022762,10.983072,352
SHAPE03093,46.022972,10.983178,353
SHAPE03093,46.023254,10.983277,354
SHAPE03093,46.02342,10.983334,355
SHAPE03093,46.02348,10.983364,356
SHAPE03093,46.02348,10.983364,357
SHAPE03093,46.02354,10.983395,358
SHAPE03093,46.023586,10.983181,359
SHAPE03093,46.02364,10.982991,360
SHAPE03093,46.023663,10.982893,361
SHAPE03093,46.023685,10.982511,362
SHAPE03093,46.023685,10.982386,363
SHAPE03093,46.023666,10.982184,364
SHAPE03093,46.023666,10.981997,365
SHAPE03093,46.02368,10.981791,366
SHAPE03093,46.02369,10.981709,367
SHAPE03093,46.023876,10.981626,368
SHAPE03093,46.023945,10.981606,369
SHAPE03093,46.024033,10.981617,370
SHAPE03093,46.024055,10.981636,371
SHAPE03093,46.02407,10.98165,372
SHAPE03093,46.024117,10.981664,373
SHAPE03093,46.024162,10.981656,374
SHAPE03093,46.024204,10.981629,375
SHAPE03093,46.02424,10.981585,376
SHAPE03093,46.024265,10.981526,377
SHAPE03093,46.02431,10.981469,378
SHAPE03093,46.024372,10.981431,379
SHAPE03093,46.024822,10.981234,380
SHAPE03093,46.02485,10.981221,381
SHAPE03093,46.02486,10.981217,382
SHAPE03093,46.02486,10.981217,383
SHAPE03093,46.02553,10.980996,384
SHAPE03093,46.025787,10.980935,385
SHAPE03093,46.026047,10.980886,386
SHAPE03093,46.027637,10.980805,387
SHAPE03093,46.028126,10.980781,388
SHAPE03093,46.02954,10.980716,389
SHAPE03093,46.029606,10.980718,390
SHAPE03093,46.029625,10.98072,391
SHAPE03093,46.030563,10.980817,392
SHAPE03093,46.03375,10.981327,393
SHAPE03093,46.033897,10.981352,394
SHAPE03093,46.03392,10.981355,395
SHAPE03093,46.03392,10.981355,396
SHAPE03093,46.035076,10.981508,397
SHAPE03093,46.035355,10.981424,398
SHAPE03093,46.03598,10.981205,399
SHAPE03093,46.03604,10.981175,400
SHAPE03093,46.036102,10.981138,401
SHAPE03093,46.036163,10.981111,402
SHAPE03093,46.036243,10.981101,403
SHAPE03093,46.03628,10.981107,404
SHAPE03093,46.036316,10.981094,405
SHAPE03093,46.03635,10.981067,406
SHAPE03093,46.03642,10.981026,407
SHAPE03093,46.036484,10.98101,408
SHAPE03093,46.03654,10.981,409
SHAPE03093,46.03663,10.980979,410
SHAPE03093,46.036724,10.980946,411
SHAPE03093,46.036846,10.980905,412
SHAPE03093,46.03713,10.98081,413
SHAPE03093,46.03756,10.980776,414
SHAPE03093,46.037823,10.980805,415
SHAPE03093,46.03807,10.980872,416
SHAPE03093,46.03837,10.980986,417
SHAPE03093,46.03909,10.981244,418
SHAPE03093,46.039757,10.98151,419
SHAPE03093,46.041412,10.982367,420
SHAPE03093,46.041412,10.982367,421
SHAPE03093,46.041595,10.982462,422
SHAPE03093,46.041878,10.982682,423
SHAPE03093,46.042458,10.983134,424
SHAPE03093,46.042637,10.983291,425
SHAPE03093,46.042885,10.983506,426
SHAPE03093,46.043118,10.983678,427
SHAPE03093,46.043304,10.983806,428
SHAPE03093,46.043854,10.983958,429
SHAPE03093,46.043983,10.98398,430
SHAPE03093,46.044125,10.98393,431
SHAPE03093,46.04421,10.983875,432
SHAPE03093,46.04428,10.983807,433
SHAPE03093,46.044357,10.983702,434
SHAPE03093,46.044422,10.983579,435
SHAPE03093,46.04454,10.983388,436
SHAPE03093,46.044613,10.983316,437
SHAPE03093,46.04471,10.983254,438
SHAPE03093,46.044884,10.983237,439
SHAPE03093,46.04494,10.983233,440
SHAPE03093,46.044994,10.983229,441
SHAPE03093,46.045128,10.983222,442
SHAPE03093,46.04535,10.983187,443
SHAPE03093,46.04545,10.983137,444
SHAPE03093,46.0455,10.983065,445
SHAPE03093,46.045544,10.982999,446
SHAPE03093,46.04559,10.982887,447
SHAPE03093,46.045616,10.982829,448
SHAPE03093,46.045616,10.982829,449
SHAPE03093,46.045746,10.982523,450
SHAPE03093,46.045788,10.98242,451
SHAPE03093,46.045837,10.982178,452
SHAPE03093,46.045902,10.981972,453
SHAPE03093,46.045994,10.981865,454
SHAPE03093,46.04605,10.981835,455
SHAPE03093,46.046124,10.981822,456
SHAPE03093,46.046223,10.981853,457
SHAPE03093,46.046677,10.982046,458
SHAPE03093,46.046932,10.982161,459
SHAPE03093,46.047066,10.982248,460
SHAPE03093,46.047325,10.982493,461
SHAPE03093,46.04749,10.982661,462
SHAPE03093,46.04771,10.982884,463
SHAPE03093,46.047897,10.983095,464
SHAPE03093,46.047935,10.983136,465
SHAPE03093,46.047985,10.983188,466
SHAPE03093,46.048054,10.98329,467
SHAPE03093,46.0483,10.98362,468
SHAPE03093,46.048393,10.98369,469
SHAPE03093,46.04848,10.983733,470
SHAPE03093,46.048737,10.983841,471
SHAPE03093,46.04898,10.98394,472
SHAPE03093,46.049324,10.98408,473
SHAPE03093,46.049892,10.984311,474
SHAPE03093,46.049984,10.984368,475
SHAPE03093,46.050163,10.984482,476
SHAPE03093,46.050255,10.984564,477
SHAPE03093,46.050323,10.984637,478
SHAPE03093,46.05047,10.98485,479
SHAPE03093,46.05097,10.985675,480
SHAPE03093,46.051094,10.985826,481
SHAPE03093,46.051243,10.985963,482
SHAPE03093,46.051853,10.986303,483
SHAPE03093,46.05249,10.986696,484
SHAPE03093,46.052773,10.986872,485
SHAPE03093,46.052998,10.98706,486
SHAPE03093,46.05323,10.987298,487
SHAPE03093,46.053417,10.987559,488
SHAPE03093,46.05362,10.987865,489
SHAPE03093,46.053837,10.988188,490
SHAPE03093,46.05418,10.988525,491
SHAPE03093,46.054703,10.989007,492
SHAPE03093,46.05554,10.989772,493
SHAPE03093,46.056927,10.991542,494
SHAPE03093,46.05708,10.99172,495
SHAPE03093,46.05715,10.9918,496
SHAPE03093,46.05721,10.991847,497
SHAPE03093,46.057358,10.991931,498
SHAPE03093,46.057545,10.991982,499
SHAPE03093,46.05795,10.992045,500
SHAPE03093,46.058372,10.992154,501
SHAPE03093,46.05873,10.992148,502
SHAPE03093,46.058933,10.992166,503
SHAPE03093,46.05928,10.992215,504
SHAPE03093,46.059425,10.992176,505
SHAPE03093,46.05951,10.99209,506
SHAPE03093,46.059586,10.991925,507
SHAPE03093,46.059628,10.99206,508
SHAPE03093,46.0597,10.99218,509
SHAPE03093,46.059887,10.992308,510
SHAPE03093,46.059975,10.992339,511
SHAPE03093,46.060284,10.992394,512
SHAPE03093,46.060284,10.992394,513
SHAPE03093,46.060516,10.992436,514
SHAPE03093,46.061104,10.992607,515
SHAPE03093,46.06199,10.992994,516
SHAPE03093,46.06294,10.993139,517
SHAPE03093,46.06547,10.993685,518
SHAPE03093,46.066402,10.994144,519
SHAPE03093,46.068573,10.994637,520
SHAPE03093,46.069622,10.994668,521
SHAPE03093,46.069992,10.99467,522
SHAPE03093,46.071796,10.994683,523
SHAPE03093,46.07199,10.994685,524
SHAPE03093,46.07223,10.994688,525
SHAPE03093,46.07223,10.994688,526
SHAPE03093,46.072422,10.994691,527
SHAPE03093,46.072506,10.994692,528
SHAPE03093,46.072983,10.994693,529
SHAPE03093,46.07311,10.99471,530
SHAPE03093,46.073196,10.994741,531
SHAPE03093,46.073814,10.995044,532
SHAPE03093,46.07388,10.995054,533
SHAPE03093,46.07399,10.995041,534
SHAPE03093,46.074017,10.995055,535
SHAPE03093,46.07413,10.995117,536
SHAPE03093,46.07435,10.995237,537
SHAPE03093,46.074432,10.995296,538
SHAPE03093,46.074768,10.995529,539
SHAPE03093,46.074806,10.99556,540
SHAPE03093,46.074932,10.995657,541
SHAPE03093,46.075,10.995713,542
SHAPE03093,46.07502,10.995729,543
SHAPE03093,46.075493,10.996105,544
SHAPE03093,46.07549,10.996178,545
SHAPE03093,46.07549,10.996269,546
SHAPE03093,46.075516,10.996362,547
SHAPE03093,46.075527,10.996371,548
SHAPE03093,46.075527,10.996371,549
SHAPE03093,46.07563,10.996475,550
SHAPE03093,46.07582,10.996676,551
SHAPE03093,46.075882,10.996716,552
SHAPE03093,46.075947,10.996863,553
SHAPE03093,46.07597,10.996891,554
SHAPE03093,46.076378,10.997366,555
SHAPE03093,46.076504,10.997511,556
SHAPE03093,46.07652,10.997528,557
SHAPE03093,46.07677,10.997803,558
SHAPE03093,46.076965,10.998014,559
SHAPE03093,46.07738,10.998486,560
SHAPE03093,46.07752,10.998647,561
SHAPE03093,46.07758,10.998723,562
SHAPE03093,46.077824,10.999004,563
SHAPE03093,46.077923,10.999119,564
SHAPE03093,46.07839,10.9997,565
SHAPE03093,46.07851,10.999848,566
SHAPE03093,46.078438,11.000154,567
SHAPE03093,46.078438,11.000154,568
SHAPE03093,46.078377,11.000398,569
SHAPE03093,46.07835,11.00058,570
SHAPE03093,46.07832,11.000779,571
SHAPE03093,46.078312,11.000942,572
SHAPE03093,46.078285,11.00108,573
SHAPE03093,46.078274,11.001245,574
SHAPE03093,46.078228,11.001445,575
SHAPE03093,46.07819,11.001559,576
SHAPE03093,46.07808,11.00174,577
SHAPE03093,46.078007,11.001945,578
SHAPE03093,46.07794,11.002175,579
SHAPE03093,46.07791,11.002279,580
SHAPE03093,46.077892,11.002474,581
SHAPE03093,46.07788,11.002666,582
SHAPE03093,46.077904,11.002863,583
SHAPE03093,46.078136,11.002777,584
SHAPE03093,46.078133,11.002704,585
SHAPE03093,46.077732,11.002814,586
SHAPE03093,46.077637,11.002849,587
SHAPE03093,46.077488,11.002897,588
SHAPE03093,46.077255,11.002951,589
SHAPE03093,46.077103,11.003019,590
SHAPE03093,46.076958,11.003169,591
SHAPE03093,46.07687,11.00331,592
SHAPE03093,46.076797,11.003486,593
SHAPE03093,46.07675,11.003749,594
SHAPE03093,46.076744,11.003924,595
SHAPE03093,46.07677,11.004157,596
SHAPE03093,46.076828,11.004375,597
SHAPE03093,46.076996,11.004668,598
SHAPE03093,46.077347,11.005113,599
SHAPE03093,46.077797,11.005729,600
SHAPE03093,46.07801,11.006043,601
SHAPE03093,46.078106,11.006296,602
SHAPE03093,46.078144,11.006584,603
SHAPE03093,46.078136,11.00691,604
SHAPE03093,46.07812,11.007185,605
SHAPE03093,46.078102,11.007774,606
SHAPE03093,46.07804,11.008755,607
SHAPE03093,46.078022,11.009279,608
SHAPE03093,46.07799,11.009488,609
SHAPE03093,46.077927,11.009682,610
SHAPE03093,46.077847,11.009858,611
SHAPE03093,46.077778,11.009962,612
SHAPE03093,46.077717,11.010025,613
SHAPE03093,46.077457,11.010249,614
SHAPE03093,46.076706,11.010839,615
SHAPE03093,46.07623,11.011271,616
SHAPE03093,46.07613,11.011408,617
SHAPE03093,46.075916,11.011789,618
SHAPE03093,46.0757,11.012268,619
SHAPE03093,46.075592,11.012498,620
SHAPE03093,46.075512,11.012706,621
SHAPE03093,46.075447,11.013024,622
SHAPE03093,46.075447,11.013423,623
SHAPE03093,46.075504,11.014357,624
SHAPE03093,46.075554,11.015073,625
SHAPE03093,46.075607,11.015782,626
SHAPE03093,46.075665,11.016371,627
SHAPE03093,46.0758,11.017219,628
SHAPE03093,46.076324,11.019152,629
SHAPE03093,46.076454,11.019607,630
SHAPE03093,46.07677,11.020813,631
SHAPE03093,46.076805,11.021002,632
SHAPE03093,46.076805,11.021498,633
SHAPE03093,46.07679,11.021968,634
SHAPE03093,46.076763,11.022175,635
SHAPE03093,46.076504,11.023196,636
SHAPE03093,46.07647,11.023445,637
SHAPE03093,46.076458,11.023579,638
SHAPE03093,46.076447,11.02369,639
SHAPE03093,46.07646,11.023966,640
SHAPE03093,46.076572,11.025332,641
SHAPE03093,46.076664,11.026611,642
SHAPE03093,46.07673,11.02687,643
SHAPE03093,46.07684,11.02711,644
SHAPE03093,46.076977,11.027314,645
SHAPE03093,46.077057,11.027396,646
SHAPE03093,46.07716,11.027481,647
SHAPE03093,46.07772,11.027719,648
SHAPE03093,46.078945,11.028161,649
SHAPE03093,46.079056,11.028241,650
SHAPE03093,46.079132,11.02833,651
SHAPE03093,46.0792,11.028427,652
SHAPE03093,46.079266,11.028553,653
SHAPE03093,46.07932,11.028678,654
SHAPE03093,46.079388,11.028875,655
SHAPE03093,46.07942,11.029064,656
SHAPE03093,46.079422,11.029258,657
SHAPE03093,46.07941,11.029446,658
SHAPE03093,46.079395,11.029564,659
SHAPE03093,46.079372,11.029643,660
SHAPE03093,46.079334,11.029785,661
SHAPE03093,46.079285,11.029909,662
SHAPE03093,46.079247,11.029994,663
SHAPE03093,46.07921,11.030061,664
SHAPE03093,46.079132,11.030181,665
SHAPE03093,46.078983,11.030375,666
SHAPE03093,46.078632,11.030839,667
SHAPE03093,46.07807,11.03154,668
SHAPE03093,46.07776,11.031972,669
SHAPE03093,46.077644,11.03222,670
SHAPE03093,46.07756,11.032517,671
SHAPE03093,46.07751,11.032833,672
SHAPE03093,46.077488,11.033124,673
SHAPE03093,46.077477,11.033267,674
SHAPE03093,46.077477,11.033267,675
SHAPE03093,46.077454,11.0336,676
SHAPE03093,46.077442,11.033735,677
SHAPE03093,46.077286,11.033865,678
SHAPE03093,46.077187,11.03403,679
SHAPE03093,46.077145,11.034181,680
SHAPE03093,46.07707,11.034344,681
SHAPE03093,46.076866,11.034502,682
SHAPE03093,46.07669,11.034616,683
SHAPE03093,46.07661,11.034739,684
SHAPE03093,46.076485,11.034817,685
SHAPE03093,46.076427,11.034881,686
SHAPE03093,46.07637,11.034996,687
SHAPE03093,46.076378,11.035163,688
SHAPE03093,46.07647,11.035346,689
SHAPE03093,46.077484,11.037306,690
SHAPE03093,46.077858,11.037984,691
SHAPE03093,46.07796,11.038164,692
SHAPE03093,46.0781,11.038356,693
SHAPE03093,46.078743,11.038974,694
SHAPE03093,46.078873,11.039199,695
SHAPE03093,46.079227,11.039971,696
SHAPE03093,46.07969,11.040945,697
SHAPE03093,46.080032,11.041762,698
SHAPE03093,46.080555,11.042932,699
SHAPE03093,46.080727,11.043336,700
SHAPE03093,46.080753,11.043396,701
SHAPE03093,46.08083,11.043573,702
SHAPE03093,46.08083,11.043573,703
SHAPE03093,46.080837,11.043589,704
SHAPE03093,46.080997,11.043992,705
SHAPE03093,46.081055,11.044169,706
SHAPE03093,46.0811,11.044369,707
SHAPE03093,46.081234,11.045262,708
SHAPE03093,46.081276,11.045628,709
SHAPE03093,46.081394,11.046651,710
SHAPE03093,46.081444,11.047198,711
SHAPE03093,46.081512,11.047479,712
SHAPE03093,46.08162,11.047745,713
SHAPE03093,46.08188,11.048165,714
SHAPE03093,46.08208,11.048409,715
SHAPE03093,46.08229,11.048575,716
SHAPE03093,46.083443,11.049315,717
SHAPE03093,46.083664,11.049564,718
SHAPE03093,46.083847,11.049764,719
SHAPE03093,46.08475,11.050686,720
SHAPE03093,46.0857,11.051097,721
SHAPE03093,46.086613,11.051544,722
SHAPE03093,46.087505,11.051971,723
SHAPE03093,46.089294,11.052867,724
SHAPE03093,46.090057,11.053293,725
SHAPE03093,46.091057,11.054332,726
SHAPE03093,46.09145,11.054865,727
SHAPE03093,46.09163,11.055227,728
SHAPE03093,46.09195,11.055796,729
SHAPE03093,46.092327,11.056486,730
SHAPE03093,46.09246,11.056797,731
SHAPE03093,46.092495,11.057114,732
SHAPE03093,46.09244,11.057434,733
SHAPE03093,46.092175,11.057959,734
SHAPE03093,46.09165,11.059174,735
SHAPE03093,46.091248,11.060234,736
SHAPE03093,46.090927,11.060819,737
SHAPE03093,46.090668,11.061371,738
SHAPE03093,46.090218,11.062369,739
SHAPE03093,46.088657,11.065665,740
SHAPE03093,46.08694,11.068697,741
SHAPE03093,46.086918,11.068749,742
SHAPE03093,46.08657,11.069329,743
SHAPE03093,46.086216,11.06972,744
SHAPE03093,46.08543,11.07036,745
SHAPE03093,46.085186,11.070574,746
SHAPE03093,46.084908,11.07086,747
SHAPE03093,46.084713,11.071123,748
SHAPE03093,46.084496,11.071433,749
SHAPE03093,46.084324,11.071744,750
SHAPE03093,46.08419,11.071984,751
SHAPE03093,46.08389,11.072591,752
SHAPE03093,46.081966,11.075062,753
SHAPE03093,46.081696,11.075518,754
SHAPE03093,46.08161,11.075761,755
SHAPE03093,46.08136,11.07673,756
SHAPE03093,46.081234,11.077362,757
SHAPE03093,46.08123,11.077733,758
SHAPE03093,46.0813,11.078156,759
SHAPE03093,46.081364,11.078458,760
SHAPE03093,46.081375,11.078652,761
SHAPE03093,46.081375,11.078922,762
SHAPE03093,46.081375,11.079616,763
SHAPE03093,46.08134,11.079967,764
SHAPE03093,46.081257,11.080504,765
SHAPE03093,46.081223,11.081689,766
SHAPE03093,46.081173,11.082077,767
SHAPE03093,46.080975,11.082723,768
SHAPE03093,46.08087,11.08304,769
SHAPE03093,46.078377,11.091093,770
SHAPE03093,46.07761,11.094989,771
SHAPE03093,46.077045,11.099035,772
SHAPE03093,46.076992,11.099334,773
SHAPE03093,46.07694,11.099501,774
SHAPE03093,46.07688,11.099645,775
SHAPE03093,46.076763,11.099855,776
SHAPE03093,46.076572,11.100095,777
SHAPE03093,46.076237,11.100441,778
SHAPE03093,46.075813,11.100838,779
SHAPE03093,46.075012,11.10153,780
SHAPE03093,46.074783,11.101764,781
SHAPE03093,46.07466,11.101931,782
SHAPE03093,46.07452,11.102157,783
SHAPE03093,46.074425,11.102415,784
SHAPE03093,46.074387,11.102524,785
SHAPE03093,46.07425,11.10284,786
SHAPE03093,46.073963,11.103811,787
SHAPE03093,46.073814,11.104124,788
SHAPE03093,46.07366,11.104423,789
SHAPE03093,46.073643,11.104485,790
SHAPE03093,46.07364,11.104545,791
SHAPE03093,46.073647,11.104707,792
SHAPE03093,46.07358,11.10492,793
SHAPE03093,46.073418,11.105469,794
SHAPE03093,46.073402,11.105508,795
SHAPE03093,46.073353,11.105571,796
SHAPE03093,46.07327,11.105583,797
SHAPE03093,46.073257,11.105586,798
SHAPE03093,46.073246,11.105595,799
SHAPE03093,46.0732,11.105651,800
SHAPE03093,46.07319,11.105675,801
SHAPE03093,46.07318,11.105693,802
SHAPE03093,46.073174,11.105705,803
SHAPE03093,46.073166,11.105719,804
SHAPE03093,46.073154,11.105728,805
SHAPE03093,46.073013,11.105789,806
SHAPE03093,46.073,11.105798,807
SHAPE03093,46.072994,11.105806,808
SHAPE03093,46.072987,11.105817,809
SHAPE03093,46.072987,11.105825,810
SHAPE03093,46.072983,11.105835,811
SHAPE03093,46.072987,11.105846,812
SHAPE03093,46.073013,11.106006,813
SHAPE03093,46.073013,11.10603,814
SHAPE03093,46.07301,11.106051,815
SHAPE03093,46.072998,11.10607,816
SHAPE03093,46.072987,11.106084,817
SHAPE03093,46.072968,11.106102,818
SHAPE03093,46.072872,11.106188,819
SHAPE03093,46.07266,11.106433,820
SHAPE03093,46.07249,11.106645,821
SHAPE03093,46.07247,11.106693,822
SHAPE03093,46.072456,11.106767,823
SHAPE03093,46.072453,11.106851,824
SHAPE03093,46.07245,11.106922,825
SHAPE03093,46.07245,11.106967,826
SHAPE03093,46.07245,11.107001,827
SHAPE03093,46.072445,11.107036,828
SHAPE03093,46.07244,11.107068,829
SHAPE03093,46.072414,11.107154,830
SHAPE03093,46.07238,11.107234,831
SHAPE03093,46.072334,11.10732,832
SHAPE03093,46.072285,11.107407,833
SHAPE03093,46.072243,11.107462,834
SHAPE03093,46.072197,11.107515,835
SHAPE03093,46.072155,11.107567,836
SHAPE03093,46.07214,11.107592,837
SHAPE03093,46.072124,11.107615,838
SHAPE03093,46.072117,11.107637,839
SHAPE03093,46.072098,11.107707,840
SHAPE03093,46.072086,11.107734,841
SHAPE03093,46.072075,11.107753,842
SHAPE03093,46.07186,11.107976,843
SHAPE03093,46.071644,11.10825,844
SHAPE03093,46.0716,11.108285,845
SHAPE03093,46.07158,11.108292,846
SHAPE03093,46.07156,11.108286,847
SHAPE03093,46.071545,11.108279,848
SHAPE03093,46.071518,11.108267,849
SHAPE03093,46.071503,11.108265,850
SHAPE03093,46.071484,11.108276,851
SHAPE03093,46.071453,11.10832,852
SHAPE03093,46.07139,11.108426,853
SHAPE03093,46.07131,11.108974,854
SHAPE03093,46.07115,11.109276,855
SHAPE03093,46.07105,11.109415,856
SHAPE03093,46.07109,11.109494,857
SHAPE03093,46.07105,11.109579,858
SHAPE03093,46.070976,11.10972,859
SHAPE03093,46.07089,11.109916,860
SHAPE03093,46.07087,11.109967,861
SHAPE03093,46.070805,11.110129,862
SHAPE03093,46.07072,11.110377,863
SHAPE03093,46.07067,11.110578,864
SHAPE03093,46.070656,11.110626,865
SHAPE03093,46.070637,11.110715,866
SHAPE03093,46.07063,11.110779,867
SHAPE03093,46.07058,11.111122,868
SHAPE03093,46.070576,11.111409,869
SHAPE03093,46.070576,11.111409,870
SHAPE03093,46.07057,11.111507,871
SHAPE03093,46.070583,11.111745,872
SHAPE03093,46.070602,11.11187,873
SHAPE03093,46.070637,11.11202,874
SHAPE03093,46.07068,11.112181,875
SHAPE03093,46.070698,11.112243,876
SHAPE03093,46.070805,11.112588,877
SHAPE03093,46.070816,11.112666,878
SHAPE03093,46.070847,11.112837,879
SHAPE03093,46.070854,11.112898,880
SHAPE03093,46.07086,11.11297,881
SHAPE03093,46.07086,11.113022,882
SHAPE03093,46.07086,11.113074,883
SHAPE03093,46.070858,11.113114,884
SHAPE03093,46.07085,11.113192,885
SHAPE03093,46.07082,11.113278,886
SHAPE03093,46.070766,11.113402,887
SHAPE03093,46.0707,11.113555,888
SHAPE03093,46.07056,11.11383,889
SHAPE03093,46.07046,11.113931,890
SHAPE03093,46.07038,11.114017,891
SHAPE03093,46.07035,11.114024,892
SHAPE03093,46.07032,11.114042,893
SHAPE03093,46.070293,11.114072,894
SHAPE03093,46.070274,11.11411,895
SHAPE03093,46.070263,11.114154,896
SHAPE03093,46.07026,11.114202,897
SHAPE03093,46.070263,11.114248,898
SHAPE03093,46.070274,11.114285,899
SHAPE03093,46.07029,11.114318,900
SHAPE03093,46.070305,11.11434,901
SHAPE03093,46.07032,11.114357,902
SHAPE03093,46.070286,11.114478,903
SHAPE03093,46.070282,11.11449,904
SHAPE03093,46.06995,11.115718,905
SHAPE03093,46.069942,11.115739,906
SHAPE03093,46.069912,11.115852,907
SHAPE03093,46.069893,11.115839,908
SHAPE03093,46.069874,11.115831,909
SHAPE03093,46.06984,11.115832,910
SHAPE03093,46.06982,11.115839,911
SHAPE03093,46.069805,11.11585,912
SHAPE03093,46.06978,11.115876,913
SHAPE03093,46.06976,11.115915,914
SHAPE03093,46.06975,11.11595,915
SHAPE03093,46.06975,11.115977,916
SHAPE03093,46.06975,11.116006,917
SHAPE03093,46.069756,11.116034,918
SHAPE03093,46.069763,11.116059,919
SHAPE03093,46.06978,11.11609,920
SHAPE03093,46.069798,11.116114,921
SHAPE03093,46.06982,11.11613,922
SHAPE03093,46.069847,11.116138,923
SHAPE03093,46.069874,11.116137,924
SHAPE03093,46.069897,11.116127,925
SHAPE03093,46.069916,11.116275,926
SHAPE03093,46.069973,11.116385,927
SHAPE03093,46.069996,11.116436,928
SHAPE03093,46.07004,11.116528,929
SHAPE03093,46.07017,11.116735,930
SHAPE03093,46.070217,11.116821,931
SHAPE03093,46.07026,11.116964,932
SHAPE03093,46.070263,11.117091,933
SHAPE03093,46.070248,11.117165,934
SHAPE03093,46.07022,11.117258,935
SHAPE03093,46.070076,11.117728,936
SHAPE03093,46.070057,11.117887,937
SHAPE03093,46.07007,11.118004,938
SHAPE03093,46.070248,11.118614,939
SHAPE03097,46.27293,11.417438,1
SHAPE03097,46.272873,11.41744,2
SHAPE03097,46.272785,11.417446,3
SHAPE03097,46.272507,11.417461,4
SHAPE03097,46.27247,11.417464,5
SHAPE03097,46.272457,11.416925,6
SHAPE03097,46.272453,11.41665,7
SHAPE03097,46.272415,11.416108,8
SHAPE03097,46.272408,11.415942,9
SHAPE03097,46.272408,11.415828,10
SHAPE03097,46.2724,11.415757,11
SHAPE03097,46.272366,11.415683,12
SHAPE03097,46.272293,11.415592,13
SHAPE03097,46.2722,11.415414,14
SHAPE03097,46.272053,11.415163,15
SHAPE03097,46.27195,11.41493,16
SHAPE03097,46.27181,11.414629,17
SHAPE03097,46.271336,11.413602,18
SHAPE03097,46.271248,11.413302,19
SHAPE03097,46.27117,11.413033,20
SHAPE03097,46.271133,11.412738,21
SHAPE03097,46.271103,11.412584,22
SHAPE03097,46.27106,11.412341,23
SHAPE03097,46.27097,11.412121,24
SHAPE03097,46.270866,11.411996,25
SHAPE03097,46.27084,11.411923,26
SHAPE03097,46.270664,11.411586,27
SHAPE03097,46.27046,11.411317,28
SHAPE03097,46.270252,11.41109,29
SHAPE03097,46.269848,11.410787,30
SHAPE03097,46.26942,11.410553,31
SHAPE03097,46.26877,11.410319,32
SHAPE03097,46.268555,11.410175,33
SHAPE03097,46.268555,11.410175,34
SHAPE03097,46.26848,11.410124,35
SHAPE03097,46.267776,11.408933,36
SHAPE03097,46.2675,11.408677,37
SHAPE03097,46.26709,11.408437,38
SHAPE03097,46.266968,11.40828,39
SHAPE03097,46.266876,11.408024,40
SHAPE03097,46.266777,11.40768,41
SHAPE03097,46.266716,11.40736,42
SHAPE03097,46.266693,11.407365,43
SHAPE03097,46.26668,11.407362,44
SHAPE03097,46.26666,11.40734,45
SHAPE03097,46.26662,11.407269,46
SHAPE03097,46.266388,11.40656,47
SHAPE03097,46.266388,11.40656,48
SHAPE03097,46.265774,11.404671,49
SHAPE03097,46.264996,11.403192,50
SHAPE03097,46.26461,11.402497,51
SHAPE03097,46.264503,11.402248,52
SHAPE03097,46.264442,11.401789,53
SHAPE03097,46.26435,11.401212,54
SHAPE03097,46.26423,11.400866,55
SHAPE03097,46.263817,11.400223,56
SHAPE03097,46.263653,11.39986,57
SHAPE03097,46.263477,11.399422,58
SHAPE03097,46.263275,11.398402,59
SHAPE03097,46.263153,11.39778,60
SHAPE03097,46.263153,11.39778,61
SHAPE03097,46.263,11.397021,62
SHAPE03097,46.262856,11.396363,63
SHAPE03097,46.262806,11.396053,64
SHAPE03097,46.262733,11.395568,65
SHAPE03097,46.262783,11.394747,66
SHAPE03097,46.262695,11.39415,67
SHAPE03097,46.262566,11.393841,68
SHAPE03097,46.262394,11.393595,69
SHAPE03097,46.261917,11.392751,70
SHAPE03097,46.261456,11.391903,71
SHAPE03097,46.261223,11.391434,72
SHAPE03097,46.260826,11.390074,73
SHAPE03097,46.260715,11.38953,74
SHAPE03097,46.260654,11.389005,75
SHAPE03097,46.26076,11.388301,76
SHAPE03097,46.260735,11.387848,77
SHAPE03097,46.26064,11.387556,78
SHAPE03097,46.26047,11.387213,79
SHAPE03097,46.260365,11.386827,80
SHAPE03097,46.260353,11.386432,81
SHAPE03097,46.260406,11.386152,82
SHAPE03097,46.260456,11.385713,83
SHAPE03097,46.2605,11.385355,84
SHAPE03097,46.260468,11.384932,85
SHAPE03097,46.26045,11.384829,86
SHAPE03097,46.26045,11.384829,87
SHAPE03097,46.26037,11.384366,88
SHAPE03097,46.260326,11.384088,89
SHAPE03097,46.260296,11.383896,90
SHAPE03097,46.260353,11.383005,91
SHAPE03097,46.260365,11.382735,92
SHAPE03097,46.26034,11.382417,93
SHAPE03097,46.25993,11.380404,94
SHAPE03097,46.259888,11.380169,95
SHAPE03097,46.25988,11.379887,96
SHAPE03097,46.26006,11.379162,97
SHAPE03097,46.260406,11.378143,98
SHAPE03097,46.260593,11.37752,99
SHAPE03097,46.26068,11.376876,100
SHAPE03097,46.26085,11.375307,101
SHAPE03097,46.260887,11.374885,102
SHAPE03097,46.260845,11.374499,103
SHAPE03097,46.260693,11.374233,104
SHAPE03097,46.26048,11.374062,105
SHAPE03097,46.260075,11.373847,106
SHAPE03097,46.259846,11.373658,107
SHAPE03097,46.259754,11.373457,108
SHAPE03097,46.259727,11.373249,109
SHAPE03097,46.259743,11.372996,110
SHAPE03097,46.259834,11.372753,111
SHAPE03097,46.259903,11.372567,112
SHAPE03097,46.260117,11.371991,113
SHAPE03097,46.26063,11.370895,114
SHAPE03097,46.26086,11.370105,115
SHAPE03097,46.260857,11.369324,116
SHAPE03097,46.260868,11.368495,117
SHAPE03097,46.260952,11.368044,118
SHAPE03097,46.261414,11.365728,119
SHAPE03097,46.261654,11.364638,120
SHAPE03097,46.261864,11.363865,121
SHAPE03097,46.26202,11.363119,122
SHAPE03097,46.262287,11.362379,123
SHAPE03097,46.262463,11.361837,124
SHAPE03097,46.26248,11.361164,125
SHAPE03097,46.262447,11.359424,126
SHAPE03097,46.26248,11.359009,127
SHAPE03097,46.26265,11.358464,128
SHAPE03097,46.262737,11.35691,129
SHAPE03097,46.26266,11.356309,130
SHAPE03097,46.262554,11.355873,131
SHAPE03097,46.262394,11.355415,132
SHAPE03097,46.262394,11.355415,133
SHAPE03097,46.26239,11.355402,134
SHAPE03097,46.26221,11.355002,135
SHAPE03097,46.26218,11.354957,136
SHAPE03097,46.262104,11.354853,137
SHAPE03097,46.26201,11.354765,138
SHAPE03097,46.26187,11.354692,139
SHAPE03097,46.261692,11.3547,140
SHAPE03097,46.26152,11.354731,141
SHAPE03097,46.260967,11.354827,142
SHAPE03097,46.260796,11.354911,143
SHAPE03097,46.26064,11.355102,144
SHAPE03097,46.260517,11.355274,145
SHAPE03097,46.26039,11.355454,146
SHAPE03097,46.26023,11.355539,147
SHAPE03097,46.25969,11.355627,148
SHAPE03097,46.25859,11.355736,149
SHAPE03097,46.258423,11.355746,150
SHAPE03097,46.258286,11.355641,151
SHAPE03097,46.258194,11.355489,152
SHAPE03097,46.25813,11.355327,153
SHAPE03097,46.25804,11.354935,154
SHAPE03097,46.257896,11.354182,155
SHAPE03097,46.257736,11.353463,156
SHAPE03097,46.257717,11.353072,157
SHAPE03097,46.25775,11.352677,158
SHAPE03097,46.257748,11.352378,159
SHAPE03097,46.25771,11.35214,160
SHAPE03097,46.25762,11.351972,161
SHAPE03097,46.25751,11.351849,162
SHAPE03097,46.257107,11.351557,163
SHAPE03097,46.25665,11.350939,164
SHAPE03097,46.256264,11.350465,165
SHAPE03097,46.25578,11.35004,166
SHAPE03097,46.25526,11.349617,167
SHAPE03097,46.255108,11.349548,168
SHAPE03097,46.25494,11.349497,169
SHAPE03097,46.254463,11.349524,170
SHAPE03097,46.254333,11.349523,171
SHAPE03097,46.254208,11.349482,172
SHAPE03097,46.253998,11.349327,173
SHAPE03097,46.253582,11.349033,174
SHAPE03097,46.253304,11.348865,175
SHAPE03097,46.252834,11.348824,176
SHAPE03097,46.252514,11.348804,177
SHAPE03097,46.251743,11.348832,178
SHAPE03097,46.2516,11.348796,179
SHAPE03097,46.25145,11.348739,180
SHAPE03097,46.251312,11.348643,181
SHAPE03097,46.25119,11.348519,182
SHAPE03097,46.251072,11.348374,183
SHAPE03097,46.250977,11.348223,184
SHAPE03097,46.250885,11.348026,185
SHAPE03097,46.250813,11.347809,186
SHAPE03097,46.25076,11.347539,187
SHAPE03097,46.250736,11.347214,188
SHAPE03097,46.250755,11.346473,189
SHAPE03097,46.25078,11.346075,190
SHAPE03097,46.25078,11.345821,191
SHAPE03097,46.250748,11.345412,192
SHAPE03097,46.250603,11.344981,193
SHAPE03097,46.25041,11.344517,194
SHAPE03097,46.25041,11.344517,195
SHAPE03097,46.250355,11.344395,196
SHAPE03097,46.250336,11.344368,197
SHAPE03097,46.250183,11.344113,198
SHAPE03097,46.250015,11.343864,199
SHAPE03097,46.249844,11.34366,200
SHAPE03097,46.249443,11.343391,201
SHAPE03097,46.248623,11.343074,202
SHAPE03097,46.248547,11.343049,203
SHAPE03097,46.248413,11.342999,204
SHAPE03097,46.24829,11.34294,205
SHAPE03097,46.248062,11.342941,206
SHAPE03097,46.24757,11.342999,207
SHAPE03097,46.246468,11.343122,208
SHAPE03097,46.24569,11.343043,209
SHAPE03097,46.245472,11.34309,210
SHAPE03097,46.245106,11.343306,211
SHAPE03097,46.24446,11.343745,212
SHAPE03097,46.243896,11.344062,213
SHAPE03097,46.243706,11.344203,214
SHAPE03097,46.24351,11.344296,215
SHAPE03097,46.24335,11.344305,216
SHAPE03097,46.243183,11.344205,217
SHAPE03097,46.243122,11.344131,218
SHAPE03097,46.243042,11.344012,219
SHAPE03097,46.242954,11.343819,220
SHAPE03097,46.24282,11.343445,221
SHAPE03097,46.242683,11.343116,222
SHAPE03097,46.242645,11.343019,223
SHAPE03097,46.24262,11.342908,224
SHAPE03097,46.242596,11.342668,225
SHAPE03097,46.242603,11.342503,226
SHAPE03097,46.24268,11.342253,227
SHAPE03097,46.242786,11.342086,228
SHAPE03097,46.243248,11.341508,229
SHAPE03097,46.24338,11.341343,230
SHAPE03097,46.24382,11.340906,231
SHAPE03097,46.244183,11.340804,232
SHAPE03097,46.244396,11.340721,233
SHAPE03097,46.24456,11.340611,234
SHAPE03097,46.24473,11.340376,235
SHAPE03097,46.244865,11.340134,236
SHAPE03097,46.245167,11.339642,237
SHAPE03097,46.245354,11.339411,238
SHAPE03097,46.245518,11.339274,239
SHAPE03097,46.24655,11.3384,240
SHAPE03097,46.24669,11.338312,241
SHAPE03097,46.246864,11.338277,242
SHAPE03097,46.24703,11.338313,243
SHAPE03097,46.247215,11.338412,244
SHAPE03097,46.24737,11.338411,245
SHAPE03097,46.24749,11.338344,246
SHAPE03097,46.247616,11.338196,247
SHAPE03097,46.24776,11.338031,248
SHAPE03097,46.24789,11.337967,249
SHAPE03097,46.24843,11.337777,250
SHAPE03097,46.248554,11.337732,251
SHAPE03097,46.248634,11.337583,252
SHAPE03097,46.248653,11.337437,253
SHAPE03097,46.24864,11.337276,254
SHAPE03097,46.24856,11.337074,255
SHAPE03097,46.248455,11.336908,256
SHAPE03097,46.24771,11.33598,257
SHAPE03097,46.247547,11.33579,258
SHAPE03097,46.247437,11.335582,259
SHAPE03097,46.247417,11.335371,260
SHAPE03097,46.247486,11.334991,261
SHAPE03097,46.247585,11.334641,262
SHAPE03097,46.24783,11.333782,263
SHAPE03097,46.247852,11.333634,264
SHAPE03097,46.247868,11.333487,265
SHAPE03097,46.24783,11.333231,266
SHAPE03097,46.247746,11.333015,267
SHAPE03097,46.247635,11.332866,268
SHAPE03097,46.247555,11.332802,269
SHAPE03097,46.24747,11.33275,270
SHAPE03097,46.24703,11.332652,271
SHAPE03097,46.246964,11.332632,272
SHAPE03097,46.246742,11.332577,273
SHAPE03097,46.246742,11.332577,274
SHAPE03097,46.246628,11.332549,275
SHAPE03097,46.246304,11.332429,276
SHAPE03097,46.245827,11.332083,277
SHAPE03097,46.245255,11.331743,278
SHAPE03097,46.24509,11.331614,279
SHAPE03097,46.24471,11.331244,280
SHAPE03097,46.244526,11.331123,281
SHAPE03097,46.244423,11.331087,282
SHAPE03097,46.244236,11.331105,283
SHAPE03097,46.24392,11.331189,284
SHAPE03097,46.243828,11.331199,285
SHAPE03097,46.24371,11.331162,286
SHAPE03097,46.24362,11.331088,287
SHAPE03097,46.243526,11.330905,288
SHAPE03097,46.2434,11.330592,289
SHAPE03097,46.243183,11.329893,290
SHAPE03097,46.243076,11.329622,291
SHAPE03097,46.24297,11.329404,292
SHAPE03097,46.242886,11.329121,293
SHAPE03097,46.24287,11.328855,294
SHAPE03097,46.242867,11.328433,295
SHAPE03097,46.242817,11.328197,296
SHAPE03097,46.24269,11.32802,297
SHAPE03097,46.24255,11.327859,298
SHAPE03097,46.24225,11.327498,299
SHAPE03097,46.241978,11.326864,300
SHAPE03097,46.241848,11.326632,301
SHAPE03097,46.24138,11.326277,302
SHAPE03097,46.241302,11.326153,303
SHAPE03097,46.241207,11.325948,304
SHAPE03097,46.24109,11.325404,305
SHAPE03097,46.240986,11.325187,306
SHAPE03097,46.240864,11.325048,307
SHAPE03097,46.240696,11.324924,308
SHAPE03097,46.240486,11.324842,309
SHAPE03097,46.2401,11.324693,310
SHAPE03097,46.23999,11.324677,311
SHAPE03097,46.23992,11.324668,312
SHAPE03097,46.23992,11.324668,313
SHAPE03097,46.23978,11.32465,314
SHAPE03097,46.23946,11.324734,315
SHAPE03097,46.239418,11.324744,316
SHAPE03097,46.239063,11.324838,317
SHAPE03097,46.23884,11.324911,318
SHAPE03097,46.238632,11.324903,319
SHAPE03097,46.237164,11.324353,320
SHAPE03097,46.237103,11.32432,321
SHAPE03097,46.236942,11.324209,322
SHAPE03097,46.23657,11.323867,323
SHAPE03097,46.23648,11.323803,324
SHAPE03097,46.236362,11.323758,325
SHAPE03097,46.236137,11.32373,326
SHAPE03097,46.235912,11.323727,327
SHAPE03097,46.235558,11.323726,328
SHAPE03097,46.23525,11.323733,329
SHAPE03097,46.235035,11.323815,330
SHAPE03097,46.234818,11.323997,331
SHAPE03097,46.234608,11.324214,332
SHAPE03097,46.23424,11.324614,333
SHAPE03097,46.234062,11.324905,334
SHAPE03097,46.233948,11.325151,335
SHAPE03097,46.233833,11.325345,336
SHAPE03097,46.23357,11.325544,337
SHAPE03097,46.2333,11.32573,338
SHAPE03097,46.233124,11.32585,339
SHAPE03097,46.232998,11.32586,340
SHAPE03097,46.232933,11.325825,341
SHAPE03097,46.232857,11.325757,342
SHAPE03097,46.23282,11.32569,343
SHAPE03097,46.23278,11.325582,344
SHAPE03097,46.232788,11.325408,345
SHAPE03097,46.232906,11.324915,346
SHAPE03097,46.232967,11.324288,347
SHAPE03097,46.232834,11.323405,348
SHAPE03097,46.232677,11.32238,349
SHAPE03097,46.232555,11.321898,350
SHAPE03097,46.232285,11.321156,351
SHAPE03097,46.23213,11.32072,352
SHAPE03097,46.2319,11.320421,353
SHAPE03097,46.231693,11.320158,354
SHAPE03097,46.231586,11.320005,355
SHAPE03097,46.231495,11.319827,356
SHAPE03097,46.23143,11.319624,357
SHAPE03097,46.231388,11.319495,358
SHAPE03097,46.231335,11.31935,359
SHAPE03097,46.23126,11.319193,360
SHAPE03097,46.231148,11.319073,361
SHAPE03097,46.231052,11.319024,362
SHAPE03097,46.231052,11.319024,363
SHAPE03097,46.23101,11.319002,364
SHAPE03097,46.230858,11.319017,365
SHAPE03097,46.230232,11.319422,366
SHAPE03097,46.229973,11.319541,367
SHAPE03097,46.228962,11.319888,368
SHAPE03097,46.228786,11.319937,369
SHAPE03097,46.228638,11.319907,370
SHAPE03097,46.22852,11.319851,371
SHAPE03097,46.228348,11.319675,372
SHAPE03097,46.22827,11.319515,373
SHAPE03097,46.22823,11.319331,374
SHAPE03097,46.228252,11.318881,375
SHAPE03097,46.228436,11.31802,376
SHAPE03097,46.228817,11.316195,377
SHAPE03097,46.228905,11.31578,378
SHAPE03097,46.228973,11.315158,379
SHAPE03097,46.228897,11.31474,380
SHAPE03097,46.228695,11.314192,381
SHAPE03097,46.228428,11.313485,382
SHAPE03097,46.22833,11.313282,383
SHAPE03097,46.22821,11.313128,384
SHAPE03097,46.22807,11.313045,385
SHAPE03097,46.227924,11.313008,386
SHAPE03097,46.227066,11.312899,387
SHAPE03097,46.226665,11.312886,388
SHAPE03097,46.22625,11.312993,389
SHAPE03097,46.226006,11.313007,390
SHAPE03097,46.225544,11.31289,391
SHAPE03097,46.225285,11.312774,392
SHAPE03097,46.225136,11.312708,393
SHAPE03097,46.2247,11.312487,394
SHAPE03097,46.22455,11.312446,395
SHAPE03097,46.224083,11.312442,396
SHAPE03097,46.22406,11.31241,397
SHAPE03097,46.223892,11.312412,398
SHAPE03097,46.223892,11.312412,399
SHAPE03097,46.22341,11.312418,400
SHAPE03097,46.223293,11.312458,401
SHAPE03097,46.223186,11.312523,402
SHAPE03097,46.223083,11.312636,403
SHAPE03097,46.22256,11.313665,404
SHAPE03097,46.222553,11.31368,405
SHAPE03097,46.22246,11.313884,406
SHAPE03097,46.222366,11.314003,407
SHAPE03097,46.222317,11.314065,408
SHAPE03097,46.222256,11.314112,409
SHAPE03097,46.22209,11.314241,410
SHAPE03097,46.221992,11.314312,411
SHAPE03097,46.221413,11.31477,412
SHAPE03097,46.221413,11.31477,413
SHAPE03097,46.221207,11.314934,414
SHAPE03097,46.22011,11.315772,415
SHAPE03097,46.21908,11.316797,416
SHAPE03097,46.218967,11.316908,417
SHAPE03097,46.21887,11.31695,418
SHAPE03097,46.218777,11.316963,419
SHAPE03097,46.218685,11.316937,420
SHAPE03097,46.216473,11.316542,421
SHAPE03097,46.216324,11.316532,422
SHAPE03097,46.216167,11.316572,423
SHAPE03097,46.215473,11.316931,424
SHAPE03097,46.214592,11.317208,425
SHAPE03097,46.213997,11.317546,426
SHAPE03097,46.213314,11.31789,427
SHAPE03097,46.212845,11.318161,428
SHAPE03097,46.212753,11.318187,429
SHAPE03097,46.21265,11.318132,430
SHAPE03097,46.212578,11.318022,431
SHAPE03097,46.21256,11.317882,432
SHAPE03097,46.21268,11.317327,433
SHAPE03097,46.21271,11.317079,434
SHAPE03097,46.21267,11.316879,435
SHAPE03097,46.212574,11.31669,436
SHAPE03097,46.212456,11.316521,437
SHAPE03097,46.21189,11.31574,438
SHAPE03097,46.211823,11.315561,439
SHAPE03097,46.211792,11.315379,440
SHAPE03097,46.211777,11.315191,441
SHAPE03097,46.21179,11.314956,442
SHAPE03097,46.211823,11.314773,443
SHAPE03097,46.21191,11.314531,444
SHAPE03097,46.212166,11.314011,445
SHAPE03097,46.212242,11.313911,446
SHAPE03097,46.21248,11.313688,447
SHAPE03097,46.21289,11.313396,448
SHAPE03097,46.214718,11.312101,449
SHAPE03097,46.216316,11.311235,450
SHAPE03097,46.216583,11.311067,451
SHAPE03097,46.21688,11.310815,452
SHAPE03097,46.217075,11.310555,453
SHAPE03097,46.217636,11.309755,454
SHAPE03097,46.218307,11.309023,455
SHAPE03097,46.21851,11.308814,456
SHAPE03097,46.21864,11.308615,457
SHAPE03097,46.21874,11.308388,458
SHAPE03097,46.21914,11.307429,459
SHAPE03097,46.219208,11.307256,460
SHAPE03097,46.21925,11.307064,461
SHAPE03097,46.21926,11.306912,462
SHAPE03097,46.21921,11.306568,463
SHAPE03097,46.219116,11.306324,464
SHAPE03097,46.21898,11.30614,465
SHAPE03097,46.218353,11.305628,466
SHAPE03097,46.218037,11.305384,467
SHAPE03097,46.217834,11.305209,468
SHAPE03097,46.217834,11.305209,469
SHAPE03097,46.217686,11.305078,470
SHAPE03097,46.217457,11.304859,471
SHAPE03097,46.21663,11.304094,472
SHAPE03097,46.215836,11.302917,473
SHAPE03097,46.215664,11.302745,474
SHAPE03097,46.21543,11.302615,475
SHAPE03097,46.21454,11.302359,476
SHAPE03097,46.214382,11.302222,477
SHAPE03097,46.21423,11.301987,478
SHAPE03097,46.214134,11.301627,479
SHAPE03097,46.214058,11.301148,480
SHAPE03097,46.214012,11.300898,481
SHAPE03097,46.21377,11.30064,482
SHAPE03097,46.21312,11.299833,483
SHAPE03097,46.21289,11.299569,484
SHAPE03097,46.21256,11.29932,485
SHAPE03097,46.21222,11.299166,486
SHAPE03097,46.211388,11.298917,487
SHAPE03097,46.21129,11.298816,488
SHAPE03097,46.211227,11.298676,489
SHAPE03097,46.211185,11.298273,490
SHAPE03097,46.21112,11.297501,491
SHAPE03097,46.211002,11.297209,492
SHAPE03097,46.210358,11.296215,493
SHAPE03097,46.210217,11.295971,494
SHAPE03097,46.21003,11.29565,495
SHAPE03097,46.2099,11.295287,496
SHAPE03097,46.209785,11.294618,497
SHAPE03097,46.20963,11.293412,498
SHAPE03097,46.209633,11.292766,499
SHAPE03097,46.20954,11.292254,500
SHAPE03097,46.209366,11.291849,501
SHAPE03097,46.209034,11.291289,502
SHAPE03097,46.208702,11.290708,503
SHAPE03097,46.2086,11.290329,504
SHAPE03097,46.208534,11.289786,505
SHAPE03097,46.208496,11.289415,506
SHAPE03097,46.20842,11.28904,507
SHAPE03097,46.208176,11.288281,508
SHAPE03097,46.208,11.287511,509
SHAPE03097,46.20787,11.287017,510
SHAPE03097,46.20778,11.286821,511
SHAPE03097,46.20778,11.286821,512
SHAPE03097,46.20787,11.287017,513
SHAPE03097,46.207703,11.28639,514
SHAPE03097,46.207623,11.285665,515
SHAPE03097,46.207542,11.285474,516
SHAPE03097,46.207443,11.285336,517
SHAPE03097,46.20734,11.285259,518
SHAPE03097,46.20723,11.285222,519
SHAPE03097,46.207016,11.285262,520
SHAPE03097,46.206787,11.285401,521
SHAPE03097,46.206604,11.285525,522
SHAPE03097,46.20597,11.28598,523
SHAPE03097,46.205635,11.286219,524
SHAPE03097,46.205505,11.286368,525
SHAPE03097,46.20536,11.286539,526
SHAPE03097,46.20465,11.287216,527
SHAPE03097,46.204285,11.287638,528
SHAPE03097,46.204144,11.287764,529
SHAPE03097,46.20407,11.287795,530
SHAPE03097,46.20399,11.287805,531
SHAPE03097,46.20389,11.287778,532
SHAPE03097,46.203815,11.287739,533
SHAPE03097,46.203735,11.287674,534
SHAPE03097,46.203663,11.287577,535
SHAPE03097,46.203617,11.287466,536
SHAPE03097,46.203594,11.287358,537
SHAPE03097,46.203575,11.287187,538
SHAPE03097,46.20359,11.287023,539
SHAPE03097,46.203617,11.286875,540
SHAPE03097,46.203876,11.286191,541
SHAPE03097,46.204594,11.28449,542
SHAPE03097,46.20481,11.283948,543
SHAPE03097,46.2049,11.283497,544
SHAPE03097,46.20509,11.282476,545
SHAPE03097,46.20514,11.282231,546
SHAPE03097,46.20514,11.28189,547
SHAPE03097,46.205082,11.281631,548
SHAPE03097,46.20499,11.281432,549
SHAPE03097,46.20484,11.281243,550
SHAPE03097,46.20419,11.280832,551
SHAPE03097,46.203953,11.280654,552
SHAPE03097,46.20367,11.28024,553
SHAPE03097,46.203487,11.279705,554
SHAPE03097,46.203285,11.279208,555
SHAPE03097,46.20263,11.278706,556
SHAPE03097,46.202377,11.278257,557
SHAPE03097,46.202015,11.276927,558
SHAPE03097,46.201347,11.275988,559
SHAPE03097,46.201042,11.275203,560
SHAPE03097,46.20092,11.275013,561
SHAPE03097,46.200787,11.274896,562
SHAPE03097,46.200626,11.274774,563
SHAPE03097,46.200226,11.27455,564
SHAPE03097,46.199768,11.274343,565
SHAPE03097,46.199615,11.274255,566
SHAPE03097,46.19947,11.274133,567
SHAPE03097,46.199356,11.273844,568
SHAPE03097,46.19933,11.273532,569
SHAPE03097,46.19941,11.273203,570
SHAPE03097,46.199547,11.272787,571
SHAPE03097,46.199673,11.272149,572
SHAPE03097,46.199696,11.27169,573
SHAPE03097,46.19961,11.270947,574
SHAPE03097,46.19954,11.270274,575
SHAPE03097,46.199432,11.269528,576
SHAPE03097,46.199375,11.269182,577
SHAPE03097,46.199265,11.2688,578
SHAPE03097,46.198727,11.267397,579
SHAPE03097,46.198578,11.266987,580
SHAPE03097,46.198532,11.266555,581
SHAPE03097,46.198605,11.2657,582
SHAPE03097,46.198677,11.264884,583
SHAPE03097,46.198723,11.264297,584
SHAPE03097,46.198776,11.263966,585
SHAPE03097,46.198963,11.263527,586
SHAPE03097,46.199146,11.263205,587
SHAPE03097,46.19925,11.262973,588
SHAPE03097,46.199284,11.262901,589
SHAPE03097,46.199333,11.262592,590
SHAPE03097,46.199352,11.262275,591
SHAPE03097,46.19936,11.261893,592
SHAPE03097,46.199398,11.259965,593
SHAPE03097,46.199406,11.259417,594
SHAPE03097,46.199383,11.259294,595
SHAPE03097,46.199356,11.259157,596
SHAPE03097,46.199272,11.258893,597
SHAPE03097,46.19912,11.258666,598
SHAPE03097,46.199028,11.258567,599
SHAPE03097,46.198914,11.25849,600
SHAPE03097,46.19874,11.258433,601
SHAPE03097,46.198536,11.258392,602
SHAPE03097,46.19814,11.258327,603
SHAPE03097,46.197983,11.258327,604
SHAPE03097,46.197823,11.258351,605
SHAPE03097,46.196815,11.258458,606
SHAPE03097,46.196396,11.258543,607
SHAPE03097,46.196198,11.258577,608
SHAPE03097,46.196163,11.258583,609
SHAPE03097,46.196163,11.258583,610
SHAPE03097,46.19602,11.258608,611
SHAPE03097,46.19565,11.258701,612
SHAPE03097,46.19498,11.258771,613
SHAPE03097,46.194027,11.258831,614
SHAPE03097,46.193848,11.258843,615
SHAPE03097,46.193707,11.258932,616
SHAPE03097,46.19361,11.25905,617
SHAPE03097,46.193447,11.259307,618
SHAPE03097,46.193348,11.259836,619
SHAPE03097,46.19325,11.2601,620
SHAPE03097,46.193073,11.260289,621
SHAPE03097,46.19297,11.260358,622
SHAPE03097,46.19285,11.260387,623
SHAPE03097,46.192745,11.260375,624
SHAPE03097,46.19266,11.260342,625
SHAPE03097,46.192284,11.260079,626
SHAPE03097,46.191956,11.259797,627
SHAPE03097,46.191853,11.259613,628
SHAPE03097,46.19178,11.259489,629
SHAPE03097,46.19175,11.259425,630
SHAPE03097,46.1916,11.259121,631
SHAPE03097,46.19151,11.25894,632
SHAPE03097,46.19151,11.25894,633
SHAPE03097,46.191498,11.25892,634
SHAPE03097,46.19138,11.258759,635
SHAPE03097,46.19129,11.258687,636
SHAPE03097,46.19117,11.258636,637
SHAPE03097,46.190178,11.258458,638
SHAPE03097,46.189682,11.258358,639
SHAPE03097,46.18958,11.258342,640
SHAPE03097,46.18939,11.258324,641
SHAPE03097,46.189102,11.258297,642
SHAPE03097,46.188866,11.258435,643
SHAPE03097,46.188576,11.258755,644
SHAPE03097,46.188435,11.258842,645
SHAPE03097,46.188232,11.258928,646
SHAPE03097,46.18806,11.258944,647
SHAPE03097,46.18794,11.25889,648
SHAPE03097,46.187912,11.258866,649
SHAPE03097,46.187653,11.258529,650
SHAPE03097,46.187553,11.258442,651
SHAPE03097,46.187458,11.258392,652
SHAPE03097,46.187458,11.258392,653
SHAPE03097,46.187416,11.258371,654
SHAPE03097,46.18735,11.258343,655
SHAPE03097,46.187046,11.258269,656
SHAPE03097,46.186863,11.2582,657
SHAPE03097,46.186756,11.258169,658
SHAPE03097,46.186676,11.258136,659
SHAPE03097,46.186584,11.258049,660
SHAPE03097,46.186474,11.257873,661
SHAPE03097,46.18625,11.257465,662
SHAPE03097,46.186108,11.257339,663
SHAPE03097,46.18594,11.257267,664
SHAPE03097,46.185726,11.257097,665
SHAPE03097,46.185616,11.256968,666
SHAPE03097,46.185425,11.256745,667
SHAPE03097,46.185215,11.256583,668
SHAPE03097,46.185207,11.256582,669
SHAPE03097,46.185028,11.256561,670
SHAPE03097,46.18468,11.256731,671
SHAPE03097,46.184387,11.25687,672
SHAPE03097,46.18428,11.256928,673
SHAPE03097,46.184155,11.25703,674
SHAPE03097,46.184063,11.257151,675
SHAPE03097,46.183983,11.25737,676
SHAPE03097,46.183945,11.257619,677
SHAPE03097,46.18393,11.257792,678
SHAPE03097,46.183903,11.257957,679
SHAPE03097,46.183846,11.25809,680
SHAPE03097,46.183704,11.2582,681
SHAPE03097,46.183525,11.258309,682
SHAPE03097,46.183388,11.258448,683
SHAPE03097,46.183308,11.258603,684
SHAPE03097,46.18326,11.258772,685
SHAPE03097,46.183243,11.258894,686
SHAPE03097,46.18322,11.25932,687
SHAPE03097,46.18322,11.259496,688
SHAPE03097,46.18318,11.260544,689
SHAPE03097,46.183216,11.26094,690
SHAPE03097,46.183224,11.261182,691
SHAPE03097,46.18318,11.261375,692
SHAPE03097,46.183117,11.261509,693
SHAPE03097,46.182983,11.261686,694
SHAPE03097,46.182823,11.261798,695
SHAPE03097,46.182636,11.261872,696
SHAPE03097,46.18245,11.261923,697
SHAPE03097,46.182247,11.262055,698
SHAPE03097,46.182137,11.262225,699
SHAPE03097,46.181984,11.262662,700
SHAPE03097,46.181858,11.263103,701
SHAPE03097,46.181713,11.263364,702
SHAPE03097,46.181625,11.263452,703
SHAPE03097,46.181465,11.26355,704
SHAPE03097,46.18124,11.263602,705
SHAPE03097,46.180992,11.263536,706
SHAPE03097,46.180954,11.263509,707
SHAPE03097,46.180927,11.263493,708
SHAPE03097,46.180553,11.263253,709
SHAPE03097,46.18043,11.263103,710
SHAPE03097,46.18039,11.26291,711
SHAPE03097,46.180393,11.262697,712
SHAPE03097,46.180428,11.262395,713
SHAPE03097,46.180943,11.260583,714
SHAPE03097,46.18097,11.260317,715
SHAPE03097,46.180923,11.260089,716
SHAPE03097,46.18085,11.259917,717
SHAPE03097,46.18054,11.25946,718
SHAPE03097,46.180187,11.258505,719
SHAPE03097,46.18009,11.258215,720
SHAPE03097,46.179993,11.258019,721
SHAPE03097,46.180054,11.257982,722
SHAPE03097,46.180054,11.257982,723
SHAPE03097,46.179993,11.258019,724
SHAPE03097,46.17982,11.257328,725
SHAPE03097,46.179882,11.256657,726
SHAPE03097,46.18002,11.256198,727
SHAPE03097,46.180058,11.255905,728
SHAPE03097,46.180065,11.255547,729
SHAPE03097,46.179974,11.254971,730
SHAPE03097,46.17976,11.254502,731
SHAPE03097,46.179176,11.253676,732
SHAPE03097,46.178825,11.253233,733
SHAPE03097,46.178665,11.253033,734
SHAPE03097,46.17811,11.252328,735
SHAPE03097,46.177475,11.251568,736
SHAPE03097,46.17714,11.251174,737
SHAPE03097,46.176857,11.250872,738
SHAPE03097,46.17671,11.250791,739
SHAPE03097,46.176598,11.250754,740
SHAPE03097,46.176422,11.250759,741
SHAPE03097,46.176273,11.250826,742
SHAPE03097,46.176155,11.250899,743
SHAPE03097,46.175873,11.25119,744
SHAPE03097,46.17575,11.251245,745
SHAPE03097,46.175663,11.251248,746
SHAPE03097,46.175552,11.251243,747
SHAPE03097,46.17545,11.251199,748
SHAPE03097,46.17531,11.251046,749
SHAPE03097,46.17521,11.250871,750
SHAPE03097,46.17511,11.25044,751
SHAPE03097,46.17506,11.249994,752
SHAPE03097,46.174946,11.249267,753
SHAPE03097,46.17488,11.248854,754
SHAPE03097,46.17483,11.248495,755
SHAPE03097,46.174732,11.248165,756
SHAPE03097,46.174652,11.248027,757
SHAPE03097,46.17455,11.247944,758
SHAPE03097,46.174404,11.247856,759
SHAPE03097,46.174194,11.247884,760
SHAPE03097,46.17386,11.248089,761
SHAPE03097,46.173485,11.248322,762
SHAPE03097,46.173286,11.248425,763
SHAPE03097,46.173157,11.248474,764
SHAPE03097,46.173054,11.24848,765
SHAPE03097,46.172993,11.248479,766
SHAPE03097,46.17292,11.248444,767
SHAPE03097,46.1728,11.248302,768
SHAPE03097,46.172775,11.248256,769
SHAPE03097,46.1727,11.248111,770
SHAPE03097,46.172554,11.247736,771
SHAPE03097,46.172485,11.247575,772
SHAPE03097,46.17238,11.247313,773
SHAPE03097,46.172276,11.247089,774
SHAPE03097,46.17218,11.246924,775
SHAPE03097,46.17206,11.246793,776
SHAPE03097,46.171906,11.246729,777
SHAPE03097,46.171753,11.246719,778
SHAPE03097,46.171597,11.246776,779
SHAPE03097,46.17144,11.246913,780
SHAPE03097,46.1712,11.247116,781
SHAPE03097,46.171013,11.247168,782
SHAPE03097,46.170837,11.24718,783
SHAPE03097,46.17078,11.247177,784
SHAPE03097,46.17078,11.247177,785
SHAPE03097,46.17029,11.247004,786
SHAPE03097,46.170048,11.246953,787
SHAPE03097,46.169956,11.246953,788
SHAPE03097,46.169853,11.246986,789
SHAPE03097,46.169334,11.247244,790
SHAPE03097,46.16924,11.247268,791
SHAPE03097,46.168247,11.247123,792
SHAPE03097,46.168068,11.247097,793
SHAPE03097,46.167988,11.247081,794
SHAPE03097,46.167866,11.247056,795
SHAPE03097,46.167694,11.246906,796
SHAPE03097,46.16752,11.246688,797
SHAPE03097,46.167347,11.24629,798
SHAPE03097,46.167065,11.245525,799
SHAPE03097,46.167065,11.245525,800
SHAPE03097,46.16706,11.24551,801
SHAPE03097,46.166904,11.245121,802
SHAPE03097,46.166695,11.244462,803
SHAPE03097,46.166576,11.244223,804
SHAPE03097,46.16631,11.243965,805
SHAPE03097,46.16615,11.243852,806
SHAPE03097,46.165844,11.243715,807
SHAPE03097,46.16568,11.243642,808
SHAPE03097,46.165184,11.243298,809
SHAPE03097,46.164925,11.243095,810
SHAPE03097,46.164833,11.243023,811
SHAPE03097,46.164345,11.242204,812
SHAPE03097,46.164158,11.241956,813
SHAPE03097,46.163654,11.241508,814
SHAPE03097,46.1631,11.241129,815
SHAPE03097,46.162884,11.240981,816
SHAPE03097,46.162884,11.240981,817
SHAPE03097,46.162815,11.240935,818
SHAPE03097,46.161972,11.240125,819
SHAPE03097,46.161762,11.239905,820
SHAPE03097,46.161335,11.239367,821
SHAPE03097,46.161175,11.23922,822
SHAPE03097,46.160973,11.23906,823
SHAPE03097,46.160606,11.238845,824
SHAPE03097,46.160522,11.238769,825
SHAPE03097,46.160442,11.238639,826
SHAPE03097,46.16039,11.238507,827
SHAPE03097,46.16034,11.238278,828
SHAPE03097,46.160267,11.23796,829
SHAPE03097,46.1602,11.237641,830
SHAPE03097,46.160175,11.237454,831
SHAPE03097,46.16019,11.237304,832
SHAPE03097,46.16024,11.237169,833
SHAPE03097,46.16043,11.236857,834
SHAPE03097,46.16053,11.236637,835
SHAPE03097,46.16057,11.236309,836
SHAPE03097,46.160545,11.235929,837
SHAPE03097,46.1605,11.235595,838
SHAPE03097,46.16042,11.234932,839
SHAPE03097,46.160355,11.2347,840
SHAPE03097,46.16025,11.234469,841
SHAPE03097,46.160217,11.234412,842
SHAPE03097,46.16019,11.234372,843
SHAPE03097,46.160004,11.234201,844
SHAPE03097,46.159492,11.233587,845
SHAPE03097,46.159275,11.233309,846
SHAPE03097,46.159256,11.233282,847
SHAPE03097,46.159054,11.233024,848
SHAPE03097,46.159054,11.233024,849
SHAPE03097,46.159004,11.232963,850
SHAPE03097,46.158684,11.232539,851
SHAPE03097,46.15851,11.23232,852
SHAPE03097,46.15823,11.232042,853
SHAPE03097,46.157448,11.231468,854
SHAPE03097,46.15715,11.231264,855
SHAPE03097,46.156063,11.230527,856
SHAPE03097,46.156082,11.230515,857
SHAPE03097,46.156082,11.230515,858
SHAPE03097,46.156063,11.230527,859
SHAPE03097,46.155754,11.230319,860
SHAPE03097,46.155273,11.229845,861
SHAPE03097,46.15496,11.229537,862
SHAPE03097,46.154457,11.228869,863
SHAPE03097,46.154346,11.228719,864
SHAPE03097,46.154068,11.228209,865
SHAPE03097,46.15369,11.227236,866
SHAPE03097,46.153576,11.227073,867
SHAPE03097,46.153484,11.226943,868
SHAPE03097,46.153004,11.226361,869
SHAPE03097,46.151432,11.224617,870
SHAPE03097,46.151226,11.224355,871
SHAPE03097,46.151054,11.224113,872
SHAPE03097,46.15104,11.224086,873
SHAPE03097,46.150852,11.223723,874
SHAPE03097,46.15084,11.2237,875
SHAPE03097,46.15049,11.222959,876
SHAPE03097,46.150352,11.222747,877
SHAPE03097,46.150352,11.222747,878
SHAPE03097,46.15033,11.222711,879
SHAPE03097,46.150208,11.22253,880
SHAPE03097,46.149918,11.222123,881
SHAPE03097,46.14985,11.222029,882
SHAPE03097,46.149708,11.221838,883
SHAPE03097,46.149536,11.221431,884
SHAPE03097,46.149197,11.220437,885
SHAPE03097,46.149094,11.220144,886
SHAPE03097,46.14896,11.21987,887
SHAPE03097,46.148804,11.21964,888
SHAPE03097,46.14862,11.219467,889
SHAPE03097,46.148464,11.219357,890
SHAPE03097,46.148224,11.219264,891
SHAPE03097,46.148075,11.219267,892
SHAPE03097,46.147907,11.2193,893
SHAPE03097,46.147736,11.21938,894
SHAPE03097,46.14733,11.219695,895
SHAPE03097,46.14716,11.219831,896
SHAPE03097,46.146866,11.2199,897
SHAPE03097,46.146347,11.219925,898
SHAPE03097,46.14616,11.21994,899
SHAPE03097,46.14599,11.219938,900
SHAPE03097,46.145927,11.219928,901
SHAPE03097,46.145893,11.219921,902
SHAPE03097,46.14573,11.219872,903
SHAPE03097,46.145462,11.219722,904
SHAPE03097,46.14503,11.219471,905
SHAPE03097,46.144657,11.219254,906
SHAPE03097,46.14458,11.219205,907
SHAPE03097,46.14458,11.219205,908
SHAPE03097,46.144184,11.218917,909
SHAPE03097,46.143913,11.218781,910
SHAPE03097,46.14373,11.218707,911
SHAPE03097,46.14373,11.218707,912
SHAPE03097,46.143574,11.218645,913
SHAPE03097,46.14344,11.218588,914
SHAPE03097,46.143284,11.218522,915
SHAPE03097,46.14303,11.218389,916
SHAPE03097,46.14288,11.218354,917
SHAPE03097,46.141838,11.218283,918
SHAPE03097,46.141685,11.218291,919
SHAPE03097,46.14153,11.218318,920
SHAPE03097,46.14075,11.218665,921
SHAPE03097,46.14056,11.21876,922
SHAPE03097,46.138992,11.219552,923
SHAPE03097,46.13857,11.21973,924
SHAPE03097,46.138184,11.219995,925
SHAPE03097,46.13797,11.220235,926
SHAPE03097,46.13701,11.221275,927
SHAPE03097,46.135677,11.222642,928
SHAPE03097,46.135323,11.223008,929
SHAPE03097,46.134712,11.223674,930
SHAPE03097,46.1341,11.224442,931
SHAPE03097,46.13397,11.224618,932
SHAPE03097,46.133835,11.22471,933
SHAPE03097,46.13368,11.224733,934
SHAPE03097,46.133297,11.22463,935
SHAPE03097,46.133003,11.224495,936
SHAPE03097,46.132854,11.224427,937
SHAPE03097,46.131775,11.224047,938
SHAPE03097,46.131474,11.223891,939
SHAPE03097,46.130566,11.223143,940
SHAPE03097,46.13037,11.22295,941
SHAPE03097,46.13023,11.222746,942
SHAPE03097,46.130142,11.222568,943
SHAPE03097,46.130013,11.222279,944
SHAPE03097,46.129913,11.221914,945
SHAPE03097,46.12946,11.22021,946
SHAPE03097,46.129337,11.219828,947
SHAPE03097,46.129147,11.219517,948
SHAPE03097,46.128906,11.219295,949
SHAPE03097,46.12864,11.219129,950
SHAPE03097,46.12788,11.218728,951
SHAPE03097,46.127785,11.218657,952
SHAPE03097,46.127205,11.218224,953
SHAPE03097,46.126545,11.217699,954
SHAPE03097,46.12641,11.217517,955
SHAPE03097,46.126312,11.217293,956
SHAPE03097,46.126217,11.216974,957
SHAPE03097,46.12608,11.216457,958
SHAPE03097,46.125973,11.216157,959
SHAPE03097,46.125862,11.215921,960
SHAPE03097,46.12575,11.215811,961
SHAPE03097,46.12557,11.215696,962
SHAPE03097,46.12543,11.215672,963
SHAPE03097,46.12528,11.215699,964
SHAPE03097,46.12511,11.21577,965
SHAPE03097,46.12492,11.215949,966
SHAPE03097,46.124638,11.216269,967
SHAPE03097,46.124504,11.216431,968
SHAPE03097,46.124336,11.216557,969
SHAPE03097,46.123425,11.216824,970
SHAPE03097,46.122616,11.217017,971
SHAPE03097,46.122112,11.21712,972
SHAPE03097,46.12194,11.217122,973
SHAPE03097,46.121616,11.217013,974
SHAPE03097,46.12119,11.2168,975
SHAPE03097,46.12105,11.216731,976
SHAPE03097,46.120472,11.216452,977
SHAPE03097,46.12044,11.216444,978
SHAPE03097,46.12044,11.216444,979
SHAPE03097,46.120235,11.216392,980
SHAPE03097,46.120182,11.216378,981
SHAPE03097,46.120117,11.216362,982
SHAPE03097,46.11993,11.216383,983
SHAPE03097,46.119774,11.216438,984
SHAPE03097,46.11975,11.216374,985
SHAPE03097,46.119717,11.216325,986
SHAPE03097,46.11967,11.216293,987
SHAPE03097,46.119625,11.216285,988
SHAPE03097,46.119576,11.216299,989
SHAPE03097,46.119537,11.216331,990
SHAPE03097,46.119507,11.216376,991
SHAPE03097,46.119488,11.216434,992
SHAPE03097,46.11948,11.216496,993
SHAPE03097,46.119328,11.216485,994
SHAPE03097,46.118935,11.216569,995
SHAPE03097,46.118534,11.216581,996
SHAPE03097,46.11832,11.216567,997
SHAPE03097,46.118084,11.21649,998
SHAPE03097,46.1171,11.216079,999
SHAPE03097,46.116646,11.215901,1000
SHAPE03097,46.11643,11.215802,1001
SHAPE03097,46.11624,11.215686,1002
SHAPE03097,46.11584,11.215405,1003
SHAPE03097,46.115627,11.215257,1004
SHAPE03097,46.115414,11.215091,1005
SHAPE03097,46.115345,11.215052,1006
SHAPE03097,46.11515,11.214941,1007
SHAPE03097,46.11433,11.214709,1008
SHAPE03097,46.114147,11.214588,1009
SHAPE03097,46.113987,11.214396,1010
SHAPE03097,46.113873,11.214173,1011
SHAPE03097,46.11308,11.212211,1012
SHAPE03097,46.11283,11.21172,1013
SHAPE03097,46.112526,11.211297,1014
SHAPE03097,46.11214,11.210805,1015
SHAPE03097,46.11198,11.210605,1016
SHAPE03097,46.11182,11.210397,1017
SHAPE03097,46.11182,11.210397,1018
SHAPE03097,46.111607,11.210122,1019
SHAPE03097,46.11127,11.20972,1020
SHAPE03097,46.110878,11.209393,1021
SHAPE03097,46.109833,11.208646,1022
SHAPE03097,46.10967,11.208529,1023
SHAPE03097,46.109154,11.208145,1024
SHAPE03097,46.10895,11.207996,1025
SHAPE03097,46.108673,11.207788,1026
SHAPE03097,46.10847,11.207696,1027
SHAPE03097,46.10823,11.207661,1028
SHAPE03097,46.107914,11.20768,1029
SHAPE03097,46.10761,11.207768,1030
SHAPE03097,46.10739,11.207921,1031
SHAPE03097,46.107224,11.208084,1032
SHAPE03097,46.10688,11.208474,1033
SHAPE03097,46.10668,11.208626,1034
SHAPE03097,46.10646,11.20867,1035
SHAPE03097,46.106297,11.208632,1036
SHAPE03097,46.10615,11.208537,1037
SHAPE03097,46.10588,11.208199,1038
SHAPE03097,46.105534,11.207804,1039
SHAPE03097,46.105396,11.207697,1040
SHAPE03097,46.105244,11.207609,1041
SHAPE03097,46.10502,11.207479,1042
SHAPE03097,46.10478,11.207406,1043
SHAPE03097,46.10357,11.207114,1044
SHAPE03097,46.102486,11.20702,1045
SHAPE03097,46.101147,11.2066,1046
SHAPE03097,46.100853,11.206476,1047
SHAPE03097,46.100586,11.206413,1048
SHAPE03097,46.100056,11.206448,1049
SHAPE03097,46.099815,11.206459,1050
SHAPE03097,46.09951,11.206455,1051
SHAPE03097,46.099354,11.206484,1052
SHAPE03097,46.099197,11.206541,1053
SHAPE03097,46.09878,11.206793,1054
SHAPE03097,46.09863,11.206835,1055
SHAPE03097,46.098534,11.206821,1056
SHAPE03097,46.098442,11.206787,1057
SHAPE03097,46.098324,11.206691,1058
SHAPE03097,46.0982,11.206511,1059
SHAPE03097,46.09804,11.206201,1060
SHAPE03097,46.097973,11.20608,1061
SHAPE03097,46.09785,11.205932,1062
SHAPE03097,46.097683,11.205789,1063
SHAPE03097,46.09747,11.20572,1064
SHAPE03097,46.097324,11.205726,1065
SHAPE03097,46.097187,11.205772,1066
SHAPE03097,46.097076,11.205825,1067
SHAPE03097,46.096966,11.205924,1068
SHAPE03097,46.096897,11.205899,1069
SHAPE03097,46.096752,11.205931,1070
SHAPE03097,46.096615,11.206074,1071
SHAPE03097,46.096287,11.206389,1072
SHAPE03097,46.095985,11.206526,1073
SHAPE03097,46.094925,11.2067,1074
SHAPE03097,46.094604,11.206605,1075
SHAPE03097,46.094288,11.206431,1076
SHAPE03097,46.09396,11.206297,1077
SHAPE03097,46.093765,11.206095,1078
SHAPE03097,46.093616,11.205816,1079
SHAPE03097,46.093494,11.20546,1080
SHAPE03097,46.093563,11.204224,1081
SHAPE03097,46.093567,11.203883,1082
SHAPE03097,46.093475,11.203629,1083
SHAPE03097,46.09295,11.203017,1084
SHAPE03097,46.092804,11.202823,1085
SHAPE03097,46.092693,11.202571,1086
SHAPE03097,46.09261,11.202272,1087
SHAPE03097,46.092583,11.201944,1088
SHAPE03097,46.092667,11.200936,1089
SHAPE03097,46.092655,11.200724,1090
SHAPE03097,46.09264,11.200525,1091
SHAPE03097,46.092365,11.199257,1092
SHAPE03097,46.092373,11.198535,1093
SHAPE03097,46.092342,11.198356,1094
SHAPE03097,46.09225,11.198222,1095
SHAPE03097,46.09216,11.198195,1096
SHAPE03097,46.092094,11.198205,1097
SHAPE03097,46.092014,11.198217,1098
SHAPE03097,46.091965,11.198244,1099
SHAPE03097,46.09181,11.198327,1100
SHAPE03097,46.091717,11.198368,1101
SHAPE03097,46.091522,11.198405,1102
SHAPE03097,46.091427,11.198424,1103
SHAPE03097,46.091427,11.198424,1104
SHAPE03097,46.09119,11.198472,1105
SHAPE03097,46.091026,11.198515,1106
SHAPE03097,46.090767,11.198732,1107
SHAPE03097,46.090336,11.199142,1108
SHAPE03097,46.0902,11.199232,1109
SHAPE03097,46.09006,11.199281,1110
SHAPE03097,46.089134,11.199291,1111
SHAPE03097,46.08822,11.199286,1112
SHAPE03097,46.087917,11.199203,1113
SHAPE03097,46.087692,11.199038,1114
SHAPE03097,46.087486,11.198839,1115
SHAPE03097,46.08665,11.198038,1116
SHAPE03097,46.086514,11.197907,1117
SHAPE03097,46.086227,11.197512,1118
SHAPE03097,46.08612,11.197278,1119
SHAPE03097,46.08606,11.197021,1120
SHAPE03097,46.086037,11.19683,1121
SHAPE03097,46.086025,11.196637,1122
SHAPE03097,46.086067,11.196334,1123
SHAPE03097,46.086132,11.196115,1124
SHAPE03097,46.08662,11.194867,1125
SHAPE03097,46.086674,11.194454,1126
SHAPE03097,46.08668,11.194101,1127
SHAPE03097,46.086662,11.193645,1128
SHAPE03097,46.086678,11.193342,1129
SHAPE03097,46.086773,11.192789,1130
SHAPE03097,46.086998,11.192241,1131
SHAPE03097,46.08726,11.191739,1132
SHAPE03097,46.087353,11.191563,1133
SHAPE03097,46.087852,11.190627,1134
SHAPE03097,46.087852,11.190627,1135
SHAPE03097,46.087982,11.190381,1136
SHAPE03097,46.08811,11.190131,1137
SHAPE03097,46.08814,11.190085,1138
SHAPE03097,46.088177,11.190012,1139
SHAPE03097,46.088497,11.189384,1140
SHAPE03097,46.088547,11.189224,1141
SHAPE03097,46.088585,11.189026,1142
SHAPE03097,46.088726,11.187342,1143
SHAPE03097,46.08885,11.186371,1144
SHAPE03097,46.088837,11.186291,1145
SHAPE03097,46.08881,11.186255,1146
SHAPE03097,46.08895,11.186131,1147
SHAPE03097,46.089104,11.185966,1148
SHAPE03097,46.089153,11.185891,1149
SHAPE03097,46.089252,11.1857,1150
SHAPE03097,46.089275,11.185661,1151
SHAPE03097,46.089275,11.185661,1152
SHAPE03097,46.089252,11.1857,1153
SHAPE03097,46.089153,11.185891,1154
SHAPE03097,46.089104,11.185966,1155
SHAPE03097,46.08895,11.186131,1156
SHAPE03097,46.08881,11.186255,1157
SHAPE03097,46.088764,11.18624,1158
SHAPE03097,46.088726,11.186243,1159
SHAPE03097,46.088676,11.186255,1160
SHAPE03097,46.088596,11.186301,1161
SHAPE03097,46.08838,11.186523,1162
SHAPE03097,46.087997,11.186996,1163
SHAPE03097,46.087887,11.187134,1164
SHAPE03097,46.087757,11.187367,1165
SHAPE03097,46.08758,11.187756,1166
SHAPE03097,46.08685,11.189529,1167
SHAPE03097,46.086628,11.189987,1168
SHAPE03097,46.085552,11.191602,1169
SHAPE03097,46.085472,11.191769,1170
SHAPE03097,46.08523,11.192284,1171
SHAPE03097,46.08481,11.19326,1172
SHAPE03097,46.08412,11.194557,1173
SHAPE03097,46.083878,11.195229,1174
SHAPE03097,46.083828,11.19548,1175
SHAPE03097,46.08377,11.196056,1176
SHAPE03097,46.08377,11.196107,1177
SHAPE03097,46.08376,11.196637,1178
SHAPE03097,46.083748,11.19731,1179
SHAPE03097,46.083748,11.197358,1180
SHAPE03097,46.08371,11.197791,1181
SHAPE03097,46.083675,11.198018,1182
SHAPE03097,46.083664,11.198095,1183
SHAPE03097,46.083496,11.199006,1184
SHAPE03097,46.083492,11.199032,1185
SHAPE03097,46.083492,11.199032,1186
SHAPE03097,46.083473,11.199148,1187
SHAPE03097,46.083405,11.199525,1188
SHAPE03097,46.08332,11.19984,1189
SHAPE03097,46.083305,11.199832,1190
SHAPE03097,46.083286,11.19983,1191
SHAPE03097,46.08327,11.199835,1192
SHAPE03097,46.083252,11.199844,1193
SHAPE03097,46.08324,11.199861,1194
SHAPE03097,46.08323,11.19988,1195
SHAPE03097,46.08322,11.199905,1196
SHAPE03097,46.083218,11.199933,1197
SHAPE03097,46.083126,11.19992,1198
SHAPE03097,46.08294,11.19983,1199
SHAPE03097,46.082596,11.199635,1200
SHAPE03097,46.082546,11.199604,1201
SHAPE03097,46.08239,11.199439,1202
SHAPE03097,46.082317,11.199361,1203
SHAPE03097,46.08218,11.199128,1204
SHAPE03097,46.082123,11.199008,1205
SHAPE03097,46.082077,11.198916,1206
SHAPE03097,46.081837,11.198424,1207
SHAPE03097,46.08174,11.198215,1208
SHAPE03097,46.08169,11.198012,1209
SHAPE03097,46.081676,11.197817,1210
SHAPE03097,46.081707,11.197351,1211
SHAPE03097,46.081806,11.196966,1212
SHAPE03097,46.081894,11.19637,1213
SHAPE03097,46.081955,11.195724,1214
SHAPE03097,46.08197,11.195564,1215
SHAPE03097,46.082195,11.192871,1216
SHAPE03097,46.082275,11.191695,1217
SHAPE03097,46.082443,11.190207,1218
SHAPE03097,46.08247,11.189905,1219
SHAPE03097,46.082485,11.189584,1220
SHAPE03097,46.08249,11.189304,1221
SHAPE03097,46.08249,11.189064,1222
SHAPE03097,46.082485,11.188955,1223
SHAPE03097,46.082462,11.18851,1224
SHAPE03097,46.08242,11.188087,1225
SHAPE03097,46.08239,11.187764,1226
SHAPE03097,46.082314,11.187086,1227
SHAPE03097,46.08229,11.186514,1228
SHAPE03097,46.082317,11.186071,1229
SHAPE03097,46.08246,11.185535,1230
SHAPE03097,46.082687,11.184918,1231
SHAPE03097,46.083023,11.18403,1232
SHAPE03097,46.083187,11.183597,1233
SHAPE03097,46.083263,11.183387,1234
SHAPE03097,46.083374,11.182974,1235
SHAPE03097,46.083416,11.182534,1236
SHAPE03097,46.083397,11.181993,1237
SHAPE03097,46.08328,11.181336,1238
SHAPE03097,46.083176,11.180739,1239
SHAPE03097,46.083126,11.180036,1240
SHAPE03097,46.083107,11.178992,1241
SHAPE03097,46.083107,11.178184,1242
SHAPE03097,46.08309,11.177702,1243
SHAPE03097,46.08307,11.177375,1244
SHAPE03097,46.082966,11.176459,1245
SHAPE03097,46.081406,11.1631,1246
SHAPE03097,46.08131,11.162646,1247
SHAPE03097,46.08117,11.162161,1248
SHAPE03097,46.081024,11.161762,1249
SHAPE03097,46.080822,11.161262,1250
SHAPE03097,46.080536,11.160671,1251
SHAPE03097,46.080193,11.160018,1252
SHAPE03097,46.079926,11.159546,1253
SHAPE03097,46.079777,11.159308,1254
SHAPE03097,46.07918,11.158525,1255
SHAPE03097,46.079018,11.158257,1256
SHAPE03097,46.078896,11.157972,1257
SHAPE03097,46.07841,11.15668,1258
SHAPE03097,46.078022,11.15554,1259
SHAPE03097,46.077805,11.154761,1260
SHAPE03097,46.07771,11.154423,1261
SHAPE03097,46.077652,11.154182,1262
SHAPE03097,46.07761,11.153974,1263
SHAPE03097,46.0776,11.15378,1264
SHAPE03097,46.07761,11.153629,1265
SHAPE03097,46.07762,11.153503,1266
SHAPE03097,46.07769,11.15321,1267
SHAPE03097,46.077713,11.152947,1268
SHAPE03097,46.077705,11.15279,1269
SHAPE03097,46.077667,11.152608,1270
SHAPE03097,46.077606,11.152444,1271
SHAPE03097,46.077515,11.152287,1272
SHAPE03097,46.077415,11.152181,1273
SHAPE03097,46.077274,11.152089,1274
SHAPE03097,46.076683,11.151881,1275
SHAPE03097,46.07618,11.151572,1276
SHAPE03097,46.075752,11.151112,1277
SHAPE03097,46.075623,11.15092,1278
SHAPE03097,46.075596,11.150845,1279
SHAPE03097,46.075554,11.150775,1280
SHAPE03097,46.075512,11.150723,1281
SHAPE03097,46.075447,11.150681,1282
SHAPE03097,46.0754,11.150668,1283
SHAPE03097,46.07537,11.150666,1284
SHAPE03097,46.07535,11.150668,1285
SHAPE03097,46.075207,11.150528,1286
SHAPE03097,46.0749,11.150044,1287
SHAPE03097,46.074795,11.14994,1288
SHAPE03097,46.074673,11.149872,1289
SHAPE03097,46.074524,11.149862,1290
SHAPE03097,46.074306,11.149939,1291
SHAPE03097,46.07396,11.150218,1292
SHAPE03097,46.073906,11.150262,1293
SHAPE03097,46.073906,11.150262,1294
SHAPE03097,46.073856,11.150304,1295
SHAPE03097,46.073826,11.15034,1296
SHAPE03097,46.073513,11.150623,1297
SHAPE03097,46.073452,11.150666,1298
SHAPE03097,46.073383,11.150679,1299
SHAPE03097,46.073307,11.150666,1300
SHAPE03097,46.073227,11.150636,1301
SHAPE03097,46.072983,11.150453,1302
SHAPE03097,46.072624,11.150158,1303
SHAPE03097,46.072544,11.150058,1304
SHAPE03097,46.072464,11.149935,1305
SHAPE03097,46.072094,11.149261,1306
SHAPE03097,46.07164,11.14844,1307
SHAPE03097,46.071514,11.148231,1308
SHAPE03097,46.071472,11.148108,1309
SHAPE03097,46.071445,11.147997,1310
SHAPE03097,46.071457,11.147453,1311
SHAPE03097,46.07142,11.14687,1312
SHAPE03097,46.07132,11.145803,1313
SHAPE03097,46.0713,11.14563,1314
SHAPE03097,46.071274,11.145498,1315
SHAPE03097,46.07121,11.145386,1316
SHAPE03097,46.071114,11.145259,1317
SHAPE03097,46.070683,11.144699,1318
SHAPE03097,46.070644,11.14458,1319
SHAPE03097,46.070667,11.144428,1320
SHAPE03097,46.07087,11.143708,1321
SHAPE03097,46.070923,11.143491,1322
SHAPE03097,46.07095,11.14336,1323
SHAPE03097,46.07095,11.143231,1324
SHAPE03097,46.070915,11.143104,1325
SHAPE03097,46.070885,11.142986,1326
SHAPE03097,46.07064,11.14249,1327
SHAPE03097,46.07043,11.141983,1328
SHAPE03097,46.070377,11.141834,1329
SHAPE03097,46.07034,11.141683,1330
SHAPE03097,46.070328,11.141567,1331
SHAPE03097,46.070328,11.141459,1332
SHAPE03097,46.07032,11.141326,1333
SHAPE03097,46.07029,11.140772,1334
SHAPE03097,46.07027,11.140556,1335
SHAPE03097,46.070255,11.140423,1336
SHAPE03097,46.070232,11.140307,1337
SHAPE03097,46.07018,11.140064,1338
SHAPE03097,46.07014,11.139934,1339
SHAPE03097,46.070107,11.139854,1340
SHAPE03097,46.070095,11.139832,1341
SHAPE03097,46.070114,11.139801,1342
SHAPE03097,46.070126,11.139764,1343
SHAPE03097,46.070137,11.139725,1344
SHAPE03097,46.070137,11.139684,1345
SHAPE03097,46.070133,11.139643,1346
SHAPE03097,46.07012,11.139604,1347
SHAPE03097,46.070107,11.139568,1348
SHAPE03097,46.070087,11.139539,1349
SHAPE03097,46.070065,11.139516,1350
SHAPE03097,46.070038,11.1395,1351
SHAPE03097,46.07001,11.139492,1352
SHAPE03097,46.06998,11.139493,1353
SHAPE03097,46.069954,11.139502,1354
SHAPE03097,46.06994,11.139473,1355
SHAPE03097,46.069904,11.1394,1356
SHAPE03097,46.06982,11.139293,1357
SHAPE03097,46.06958,11.139059,1358
SHAPE03097,46.069492,11.138956,1359
SHAPE03097,46.06945,11.13889,1360
SHAPE03097,46.069412,11.138814,1361
SHAPE03097,46.06937,11.138707,1362
SHAPE03097,46.069336,11.138596,1363
SHAPE03097,46.06931,11.138487,1364
SHAPE03097,46.06928,11.138354,1365
SHAPE03097,46.06926,11.138222,1366
SHAPE03097,46.069252,11.138093,1367
SHAPE03097,46.06926,11.137988,1368
SHAPE03097,46.069283,11.137895,1369
SHAPE03097,46.06933,11.137778,1370
SHAPE03097,46.069366,11.137715,1371
SHAPE03097,46.069405,11.137668,1372
SHAPE03097,46.069504,11.137597,1373
SHAPE03097,46.06955,11.137572,1374
SHAPE03097,46.06976,11.137497,1375
SHAPE03097,46.0699,11.137434,1376
SHAPE03097,46.069954,11.137401,1377
SHAPE03097,46.07,11.137355,1378
SHAPE03097,46.07003,11.137314,1379
SHAPE03097,46.070057,11.137268,1380
SHAPE03097,46.070072,11.137229,1381
SHAPE03097,46.070087,11.137189,1382
SHAPE03097,46.0701,11.137126,1383
SHAPE03097,46.070107,11.137059,1384
SHAPE03097,46.070107,11.136999,1385
SHAPE03097,46.070103,11.136944,1386
SHAPE03097,46.070095,11.136889,1387
SHAPE03097,46.07008,11.136845,1388
SHAPE03097,46.070065,11.136802,1389
SHAPE03097,46.07005,11.136767,1390
SHAPE03097,46.07003,11.136737,1391
SHAPE03097,46.07001,11.136709,1392
SHAPE03097,46.069996,11.136687,1393
SHAPE03097,46.069977,11.136667,1394
SHAPE03097,46.069954,11.136648,1395
SHAPE03097,46.06993,11.136633,1396
SHAPE03097,46.069878,11.136607,1397
SHAPE03097,46.069183,11.136453,1398
SHAPE03097,46.069187,11.136407,1399
SHAPE03097,46.06919,11.136321,1400
SHAPE03097,46.06919,11.136321,1401
SHAPE03097,46.069187,11.136407,1402
SHAPE03097,46.069183,11.136453,1403
SHAPE03097,46.069176,11.136451,1404
SHAPE03097,46.069115,11.136438,1405
SHAPE03097,46.069008,11.136416,1406
SHAPE03097,46.068813,11.136375,1407
SHAPE03097,46.068665,11.136345,1408
SHAPE03097,46.068104,11.136235,1409
SHAPE03097,46.06797,11.136216,1410
SHAPE03097,46.06775,11.136215,1411
SHAPE03097,46.067398,11.136266,1412
SHAPE03097,46.066833,11.136331,1413
SHAPE03097,46.066658,11.136356,1414
SHAPE03097,46.066578,11.136359,1415
SHAPE03097,46.066517,11.136337,1416
SHAPE03097,46.06641,11.13629,1417
SHAPE03097,46.06634,11.136185,1418
SHAPE03097,46.066257,11.136037,1419
SHAPE03097,46.066124,11.135824,1420
SHAPE03097,46.066025,11.135639,1421
SHAPE03097,46.065987,11.135551,1422
SHAPE03097,46.065956,11.135453,1423
SHAPE03097,46.065807,11.134718,1424
SHAPE03097,46.065773,11.134454,1425
SHAPE03097,46.065777,11.134287,1426
SHAPE03097,46.065784,11.134163,1427
SHAPE03097,46.06582,11.133886,1428
SHAPE03097,46.065853,11.133751,1429
SHAPE03097,46.06589,11.133684,1430
SHAPE03097,46.065952,11.133623,1431
SHAPE03097,46.066193,11.133495,1432
SHAPE03097,46.066246,11.133463,1433
SHAPE03097,46.066303,11.133401,1434
SHAPE03097,46.066364,11.133279,1435
SHAPE03097,46.06641,11.133091,1436
SHAPE03097,46.066418,11.132989,1437
SHAPE03097,46.066418,11.132881,1438
SHAPE03097,46.066406,11.132743,1439
SHAPE03097,46.066387,11.132429,1440
SHAPE03097,46.066387,11.132306,1441
SHAPE03097,46.066418,11.132128,1442
SHAPE03097,46.066544,11.131834,1443
SHAPE03097,46.066605,11.131645,1444
SHAPE03097,46.066723,11.131361,1445
SHAPE03097,46.06692,11.130895,1446
SHAPE03097,46.067055,11.13058,1447
SHAPE03097,46.06717,11.130403,1448
SHAPE03097,46.06763,11.129753,1449
SHAPE03097,46.06769,11.129688,1450
SHAPE03097,46.067764,11.12961,1451
SHAPE03097,46.06792,11.12946,1452
SHAPE03097,46.0682,11.129304,1453
SHAPE03097,46.068653,11.129066,1454
SHAPE03097,46.06896,11.128897,1455
SHAPE03097,46.069275,11.128736,1456
SHAPE03097,46.06961,11.128553,1457
SHAPE03097,46.06965,11.128522,1458
SHAPE03097,46.0697,11.128485,1459
SHAPE03097,46.069733,11.128446,1460
SHAPE03097,46.069763,11.128394,1461
SHAPE03097,46.069786,11.128338,1462
SHAPE03097,46.0698,11.128267,1463
SHAPE03097,46.069813,11.12818,1464
SHAPE03097,46.06982,11.128085,1465
SHAPE03097,46.06983,11.127917,1466
SHAPE03097,46.069798,11.127899,1467
SHAPE03097,46.069527,11.127773,1468
SHAPE03097,46.069668,11.127936,1469
SHAPE03097,46.069733,11.128078,1470
SHAPE03097,46.069744,11.128256,1471
SHAPE03097,46.069733,11.128323,1472
SHAPE03097,46.069733,11.128323,1473
SHAPE03097,46.069717,11.128394,1474
SHAPE03097,46.06965,11.128522,1475
SHAPE03097,46.0697,11.128485,1476
SHAPE03097,46.069733,11.128446,1477
SHAPE03097,46.069763,11.128394,1478
SHAPE03097,46.069786,11.128338,1479
SHAPE03097,46.0698,11.128267,1480
SHAPE03097,46.069813,11.12818,1481
SHAPE03097,46.06982,11.128085,1482
SHAPE03097,46.06983,11.127917,1483
SHAPE03097,46.069798,11.127899,1484
SHAPE03097,46.069527,11.127773,1485
SHAPE03097,46.069164,11.127656,1486
SHAPE03097,46.069046,11.1276,1487
SHAPE03097,46.06903,11.127593,1488
SHAPE03097,46.069057,11.127509,1489
SHAPE03097,46.069084,11.127435,1490
SHAPE03097,46.06911,11.127371,1491
SHAPE03097,46.06917,11.12732,1492
SHAPE03097,46.069233,11.127326,1493
SHAPE03097,46.06937,11.127388,1494
SHAPE03097,46.069424,11.127398,1495
SHAPE03097,46.069458,11.127392,1496
SHAPE03097,46.069572,11.127302,1497
SHAPE03097,46.06963,11.127284,1498
SHAPE03097,46.069668,11.127285,1499
SHAPE03097,46.069805,11.127316,1500
SHAPE03097,46.06992,11.127329,1501
SHAPE03097,46.06998,11.127309,1502
SHAPE03097,46.070065,11.127234,1503
SHAPE03097,46.070248,11.127061,1504
SHAPE03097,46.070534,11.126796,1505
SHAPE03097,46.07059,11.126752,1506
SHAPE03097,46.070904,11.126624,1507
SHAPE03097,46.071148,11.126475,1508
SHAPE03097,46.071636,11.126153,1509
SHAPE03097,46.071804,11.126022,1510
SHAPE03097,46.071922,11.125931,1511
SHAPE03097,46.071953,11.125902,1512
SHAPE03097,46.071983,11.125863,1513
SHAPE03097,46.07201,11.125799,1514
SHAPE03097,46.072025,11.125746,1515
SHAPE03097,46.072044,11.125662,1516
SHAPE03097,46.072124,11.1252,1517
SHAPE03097,46.07213,11.125175,1518
SHAPE03097,46.072132,11.125168,1519
SHAPE03097,46.072144,11.12508,1520
SHAPE03097,46.07218,11.124915,1521
SHAPE03097,46.07223,11.1248,1522
SHAPE03097,46.072277,11.12467,1523
SHAPE03097,46.072453,11.124124,1524
SHAPE03097,46.072502,11.123969,1525
SHAPE03097,46.07255,11.123805,1526
SHAPE03097,46.072582,11.123718,1527
SHAPE03097,46.07274,11.123216,1528
SHAPE03097,46.073025,11.122311,1529
SHAPE03097,46.07305,11.122234,1530
SHAPE03097,46.073074,11.122164,1531
SHAPE03097,46.073097,11.122097,1532
SHAPE03097,46.073235,11.121681,1533
SHAPE03097,46.073257,11.121611,1534
SHAPE03097,46.07341,11.121161,1535
SHAPE03097,46.073498,11.120897,1536
SHAPE03097,46.073494,11.120835,1537
SHAPE03097,46.073475,11.12076,1538
SHAPE03097,46.073444,11.120714,1539
SHAPE03097,46.073395,11.120672,1540
SHAPE03097,46.072792,11.120269,1541
SHAPE03097,46.07276,11.120244,1542
SHAPE03097,46.07269,11.120191,1543
SHAPE03097,46.072582,11.120125,1544
SHAPE03097,46.072582,11.120125,1545
SHAPE03097,46.072475,11.120068,1546
SHAPE03097,46.07237,11.120052,1547
SHAPE03097,46.072235,11.120033,1548
SHAPE03097,46.07195,11.119844,1549
SHAPE03097,46.071877,11.119789,1550
SHAPE03097,46.071507,11.119497,1551
SHAPE03097,46.071457,11.119494,1552
SHAPE03097,46.07112,11.119544,1553
SHAPE03097,46.07101,11.119562,1554
SHAPE03097,46.07065,11.119629,1555
SHAPE03097,46.070553,11.119548,1556
SHAPE03097,46.070503,11.119469,1557
SHAPE03097,46.070457,11.119332,1558
SHAPE03097,46.070248,11.118614,1559
SHAPE03098,45.794186,11.107404,1
SHAPE03098,45.794907,11.107034,2
SHAPE03098,45.795273,11.106807,3
SHAPE03098,45.795517,11.106647,4
SHAPE03098,45.795662,11.106554,5
SHAPE03098,45.79586,11.106369,6
SHAPE03098,45.796017,11.10618,7
SHAPE03098,45.796234,11.105861,8
SHAPE03098,45.796463,11.105433,9
SHAPE03098,45.796463,11.105433,10
SHAPE03098,45.796577,11.105217,11
SHAPE03098,45.796665,11.105042,12
SHAPE03098,45.79691,11.104536,13
SHAPE03098,45.797073,11.104128,14
SHAPE03098,45.797195,11.103817,15
SHAPE03098,45.79732,11.103624,16
SHAPE03098,45.797695,11.103291,17
SHAPE03098,45.797882,11.103093,18
SHAPE03098,45.79805,11.102879,19
SHAPE03098,45.798203,11.102672,20
SHAPE03098,45.79842,11.102509,21
SHAPE03098,45.798584,11.102453,22
SHAPE03098,45.798717,11.1024,23
SHAPE03098,45.798786,11.102349,24
SHAPE03098,45.798832,11.102288,25
SHAPE03098,45.798897,11.102173,26
SHAPE03098,45.79895,11.102035,27
SHAPE03098,45.799007,11.101812,28
SHAPE03098,45.79906,11.101569,29
SHAPE03098,45.799107,11.101385,30
SHAPE03098,45.799187,11.101279,31
SHAPE03098,45.799263,11.101233,32
SHAPE03098,45.799355,11.101197,33
SHAPE03098,45.799526,11.101205,34
SHAPE03098,45.799698,11.101228,35
SHAPE03098,45.799908,11.101208,36
SHAPE03098,45.800045,11.10123,37
SHAPE03098,45.80022,11.101256,38
SHAPE03098,45.800285,11.101254,39
SHAPE03098,45.800404,11.101214,40
SHAPE03098,45.80053,11.101092,41
SHAPE03098,45.800686,11.100912,42
SHAPE03098,45.800797,11.100718,43
SHAPE03098,45.800873,11.100491,44
SHAPE03098,45.801178,11.099766,45
SHAPE03098,45.801308,11.099551,46
SHAPE03098,45.801533,11.099421,47
SHAPE03098,45.801838,11.099319,48
SHAPE03098,45.80205,11.099159,49
SHAPE03098,45.80235,11.099005,50
SHAPE03098,45.802505,11.098925,51
SHAPE03098,45.802616,11.098837,52
SHAPE03098,45.802853,11.098589,53
SHAPE03098,45.802937,11.098513,54
SHAPE03098,45.80299,11.098483,55
SHAPE03098,45.803112,11.098467,56
SHAPE03098,45.803226,11.098538,57
SHAPE03098,45.80339,11.098625,58
SHAPE03098,45.803566,11.098703,59
SHAPE03098,45.804047,11.098845,60
SHAPE03098,45.804146,11.098866,61
SHAPE03098,45.80425,11.098849,62
SHAPE03098,45.80435,11.098798,63
SHAPE03098,45.80444,11.098739,64
SHAPE03098,45.80456,11.098706,65
SHAPE03098,45.805145,11.098685,66
SHAPE03098,45.805405,11.098702,67
SHAPE03098,45.805557,11.098733,68
SHAPE03098,45.80571,11.098783,69
SHAPE03098,45.805786,11.098803,70
SHAPE03098,45.80587,11.098804,71
SHAPE03098,45.805973,11.098772,72
SHAPE03098,45.80632,11.098583,73
SHAPE03098,45.806423,11.098513,74
SHAPE03098,45.80657,11.098369,75
SHAPE03098,45.806686,11.098179,76
SHAPE03098,45.80679,11.098027,77
SHAPE03098,45.806904,11.097897,78
SHAPE03098,45.807068,11.097743,79
SHAPE03098,45.807156,11.097664,80
SHAPE03098,45.80723,11.097561,81
SHAPE03098,45.807293,11.097447,82
SHAPE03098,45.807354,11.097307,83
SHAPE03098,45.80742,11.097207,84
SHAPE03098,45.80751,11.097136,85
SHAPE03098,45.8077,11.097046,86
SHAPE03098,45.8079,11.09698,87
SHAPE03098,45.808178,11.096967,88
SHAPE03098,45.808414,11.096926,89
SHAPE03098,45.808613,11.096839,90
SHAPE03098,45.808758,11.096754,91
SHAPE03098,45.808926,11.096613,92
SHAPE03098,45.80904,11.096492,93
SHAPE03098,45.80904,11.096492,94
SHAPE03098,45.809105,11.096426,95
SHAPE03098,45.80934,11.096014,96
SHAPE03098,45.809605,11.095613,97
SHAPE03098,45.809742,11.095501,98
SHAPE03098,45.809875,11.095514,99
SHAPE03098,45.810047,11.0956,100
SHAPE03098,45.810097,11.095636,101
SHAPE03098,45.81023,11.095726,102
SHAPE03098,45.810356,11.095796,103
SHAPE03098,45.81055,11.095789,104
SHAPE03098,45.81076,11.095839,105
SHAPE03098,45.811066,11.096085,106
SHAPE03098,45.81115,11.096149,107
SHAPE03098,45.81123,11.096199,108
SHAPE03098,45.81136,11.096217,109
SHAPE03098,45.81151,11.096194,110
SHAPE03098,45.811626,11.096145,111
SHAPE03098,45.812023,11.095881,112
SHAPE03098,45.812275,11.095701,113
SHAPE03098,45.812435,11.095534,114
SHAPE03098,45.81272,11.095128,115
SHAPE03098,45.812878,11.09498,116
SHAPE03098,45.813046,11.094876,117
SHAPE03098,45.81322,11.09485,118
SHAPE03098,45.81355,11.094839,119
SHAPE03098,45.81418,11.094766,120
SHAPE03098,45.814327,11.09479,121
SHAPE03098,45.814503,11.094892,122
SHAPE03098,45.814606,11.095017,123
SHAPE03098,45.814674,11.095122,124
SHAPE03098,45.815002,11.095602,125
SHAPE03098,45.815235,11.096027,126
SHAPE03098,45.815346,11.096375,127
SHAPE03098,45.815384,11.09645,128
SHAPE03098,45.815445,11.096491,129
SHAPE03098,45.815495,11.096481,130
SHAPE03098,45.815586,11.096442,131
SHAPE03098,45.81562,11.096415,132
SHAPE03098,45.815754,11.096013,133
SHAPE03098,45.815796,11.095571,134
SHAPE03098,45.81586,11.095343,135
SHAPE03098,45.81597,11.095242,136
SHAPE03098,45.816196,11.09518,137
SHAPE03098,45.81637,11.09511,138
SHAPE03098,45.816532,11.094953,139
SHAPE03098,45.816765,11.09478,140
SHAPE03098,45.81683,11.094886,141
SHAPE03098,45.816895,11.094895,142
SHAPE03098,45.816944,11.094842,143
SHAPE03098,45.81705,11.094545,144
SHAPE03098,45.817177,11.094366,145
SHAPE03098,45.81728,11.094281,146
SHAPE03098,45.817364,11.094251,147
SHAPE03098,45.817364,11.094251,148
SHAPE03098,45.81728,11.094281,149
SHAPE03098,45.817177,11.094366,150
SHAPE03098,45.81705,11.094545,151
SHAPE03098,45.816944,11.094842,152
SHAPE03098,45.816895,11.094895,153
SHAPE03098,45.81683,11.094886,154
SHAPE03098,45.816765,11.09478,155
SHAPE03098,45.816914,11.094601,156
SHAPE03098,45.816914,11.094601,157
SHAPE03098,45.816765,11.09478,158
SHAPE03098,45.816532,11.094953,159
SHAPE03098,45.81637,11.09511,160
SHAPE03098,45.816196,11.09518,161
SHAPE03098,45.81597,11.095242,162
SHAPE03098,45.81586,11.095343,163
SHAPE03098,45.815796,11.095571,164
SHAPE03098,45.815754,11.096013,165
SHAPE03098,45.81562,11.096415,166
SHAPE03098,45.815586,11.096442,167
SHAPE03098,45.815495,11.096481,168
SHAPE03098,45.815445,11.096491,169
SHAPE03098,45.815384,11.09645,170
SHAPE03098,45.815346,11.096375,171
SHAPE03098,45.815235,11.096027,172
SHAPE03098,45.815002,11.095602,173
SHAPE03098,45.814674,11.095122,174
SHAPE03098,45.814606,11.095017,175
SHAPE03098,45.814503,11.094892,176
SHAPE03098,45.814327,11.09479,177
SHAPE03098,45.81418,11.094766,178
SHAPE03098,45.81355,11.094839,179
SHAPE03098,45.81322,11.09485,180
SHAPE03098,45.813046,11.094876,181
SHAPE03098,45.812878,11.09498,182
SHAPE03098,45.81272,11.095128,183
SHAPE03098,45.812435,11.095534,184
SHAPE03098,45.812275,11.095701,185
SHAPE03098,45.812023,11.095881,186
SHAPE03098,45.811626,11.096145,187
SHAPE03098,45.81151,11.096194,188
SHAPE03098,45.81136,11.096217,189
SHAPE03098,45.81123,11.096199,190
SHAPE03098,45.81115,11.096149,191
SHAPE03098,45.811066,11.096085,192
SHAPE03098,45.81076,11.095839,193
SHAPE03098,45.81055,11.095789,194
SHAPE03098,45.810356,11.095796,195
SHAPE03098,45.81023,11.095726,196
SHAPE03098,45.810097,11.095636,197
SHAPE03098,45.810047,11.0956,198
SHAPE03098,45.809875,11.095514,199
SHAPE03098,45.809742,11.095501,200
SHAPE03098,45.809605,11.095613,201
SHAPE03098,45.80934,11.096014,202
SHAPE03098,45.809105,11.096426,203
SHAPE03098,45.80904,11.096492,204
SHAPE03098,45.80904,11.096492,205
SHAPE03098,45.808926,11.096613,206
SHAPE03098,45.808758,11.096754,207
SHAPE03098,45.808613,11.096839,208
SHAPE03098,45.808414,11.096926,209
SHAPE03098,45.808178,11.096967,210
SHAPE03098,45.8079,11.09698,211
SHAPE03098,45.8077,11.097046,212
SHAPE03098,45.80751,11.097136,213
SHAPE03098,45.80742,11.097207,214
SHAPE03098,45.807354,11.097307,215
SHAPE03098,45.807293,11.097447,216
SHAPE03098,45.80723,11.097561,217
SHAPE03098,45.807156,11.097664,218
SHAPE03098,45.807068,11.097743,219
SHAPE03098,45.806904,11.097897,220
SHAPE03098,45.80679,11.098027,221
SHAPE03098,45.806686,11.098179,222
SHAPE03098,45.80657,11.098369,223
SHAPE03098,45.806423,11.098513,224
SHAPE03098,45.80632,11.098583,225
SHAPE03098,45.805973,11.098772,226
SHAPE03098,45.80587,11.098804,227
SHAPE03098,45.805786,11.098803,228
SHAPE03098,45.80571,11.098783,229
SHAPE03098,45.805557,11.098733,230
SHAPE03098,45.805405,11.098702,231
SHAPE03098,45.805145,11.098685,232
SHAPE03098,45.80456,11.098706,233
SHAPE03098,45.80444,11.098739,234
SHAPE03098,45.80435,11.098798,235
SHAPE03098,45.80425,11.098849,236
SHAPE03098,45.804146,11.098866,237
SHAPE03098,45.804047,11.098845,238
SHAPE03098,45.803566,11.098703,239
SHAPE03098,45.80339,11.098625,240
SHAPE03098,45.803226,11.098538,241
SHAPE03098,45.803112,11.098467,242
SHAPE03098,45.80299,11.098483,243
SHAPE03098,45.802937,11.098513,244
SHAPE03098,45.802853,11.098589,245
SHAPE03098,45.802616,11.098837,246
SHAPE03098,45.802505,11.098925,247
SHAPE03098,45.80235,11.099005,248
SHAPE03098,45.80205,11.099159,249
SHAPE03098,45.801838,11.099319,250
SHAPE03098,45.801533,11.099421,251
SHAPE03098,45.801308,11.099551,252
SHAPE03098,45.801178,11.099766,253
SHAPE03098,45.800873,11.100491,254
SHAPE03098,45.800797,11.100718,255
SHAPE03098,45.800686,11.100912,256
SHAPE03098,45.80053,11.101092,257
SHAPE03098,45.800404,11.101214,258
SHAPE03098,45.800285,11.101254,259
SHAPE03098,45.80022,11.101256,260
SHAPE03098,45.800045,11.10123,261
SHAPE03098,45.799908,11.101208,262
SHAPE03098,45.799698,11.101228,263
SHAPE03098,45.799526,11.101205,264
SHAPE03098,45.799355,11.101197,265
SHAPE03098,45.799263,11.101233,266
SHAPE03098,45.799187,11.101279,267
SHAPE03098,45.799107,11.101385,268
SHAPE03098,45.79906,11.101569,269
SHAPE03098,45.799007,11.101812,270
SHAPE03098,45.79895,11.102035,271
SHAPE03098,45.798897,11.102173,272
SHAPE03098,45.798832,11.102288,273
SHAPE03098,45.798786,11.102349,274
SHAPE03098,45.798717,11.1024,275
SHAPE03098,45.798584,11.102453,276
SHAPE03098,45.79842,11.102509,277
SHAPE03098,45.798203,11.102672,278
SHAPE03098,45.79805,11.102879,279
SHAPE03098,45.797882,11.103093,280
SHAPE03098,45.797695,11.103291,281
SHAPE03098,45.79732,11.103624,282
SHAPE03098,45.797195,11.103817,283
SHAPE03098,45.797073,11.104128,284
SHAPE03098,45.79691,11.104536,285
SHAPE03098,45.796665,11.105042,286
SHAPE03098,45.796577,11.105217,287
SHAPE03098,45.796463,11.105433,288
SHAPE03098,45.796463,11.105433,289
SHAPE03098,45.796234,11.105861,290
SHAPE03098,45.796017,11.10618,291
SHAPE03098,45.79586,11.106369,292
SHAPE03098,45.795662,11.106554,293
SHAPE03098,45.795517,11.106647,294
SHAPE03098,45.795273,11.106807,295
SHAPE03098,45.794907,11.107034,296
SHAPE03098,45.794186,11.107404,297
SHAPE03098,45.794186,11.107404,298
SHAPE03098,45.79394,11.10753,299
SHAPE03098,45.79393,11.107537,300
SHAPE03098,45.793293,11.107863,301
SHAPE03098,45.792847,11.10817,302
SHAPE03098,45.792583,11.108427,303
SHAPE03098,45.79241,11.108597,304
SHAPE03098,45.792282,11.108735,305
SHAPE03098,45.79219,11.108888,306
SHAPE03098,45.79214,11.109147,307
SHAPE03098,45.792114,11.109379,308
SHAPE03098,45.792107,11.109771,309
SHAPE03098,45.79212,11.110265,310
SHAPE03098,45.792194,11.110827,311
SHAPE03098,45.79241,11.111803,312
SHAPE03098,45.79259,11.112771,313
SHAPE03098,45.792747,11.114644,314
SHAPE03098,45.79274,11.114989,315
SHAPE03098,45.792698,11.115216,316
SHAPE03098,45.792614,11.115389,317
SHAPE03098,45.792473,11.115533,318
SHAPE03098,45.79233,11.115566,319
SHAPE03098,45.79216,11.115589,320
SHAPE03098,45.79202,11.115555,321
SHAPE03098,45.791954,11.115465,322
SHAPE03098,45.7919,11.115325,323
SHAPE03098,45.79178,11.114995,324
SHAPE03098,45.791634,11.114731,325
SHAPE03098,45.79125,11.11427,326
SHAPE03098,45.791,11.113924,327
SHAPE03098,45.79077,11.113514,328
SHAPE03098,45.790432,11.11243,329
SHAPE03098,45.79033,11.112249,330
SHAPE03098,45.790283,11.112177,331
SHAPE03098,45.790054,11.112036,332
SHAPE03098,45.789776,11.11194,333
SHAPE03098,45.789776,11.11194,334
SHAPE03098,45.78969,11.111911,335
SHAPE03098,45.78955,11.111887,336
SHAPE03098,45.78926,11.111843,337
SHAPE03098,45.78907,11.111794,338
SHAPE03098,45.788895,11.111702,339
SHAPE03098,45.78858,11.111462,340
SHAPE03098,45.78817,11.11106,341
SHAPE03098,45.78793,11.110788,342
SHAPE03098,45.787792,11.110582,343
SHAPE03098,45.78768,11.110319,344
SHAPE03098,45.787323,11.109383,345
SHAPE03098,45.78723,11.109228,346
SHAPE03098,45.78719,11.109189,347
SHAPE03098,45.78719,11.109189,348
SHAPE03098,45.787106,11.109113,349
SHAPE03098,45.786945,11.109045,350
SHAPE03098,45.786785,11.109029,351
SHAPE03098,45.78658,11.109092,352
SHAPE03098,45.786377,11.109199,353
SHAPE03098,45.785774,11.109605,354
SHAPE03098,45.785645,11.109685,355
SHAPE03098,45.78553,11.109816,356
SHAPE03098,45.785385,11.110072,357
SHAPE03098,45.78528,11.110387,358
SHAPE03098,45.78509,11.111261,359
SHAPE03098,45.78508,11.111465,360
SHAPE03098,45.785038,11.112023,361
SHAPE03098,45.784977,11.112377,362
SHAPE03098,45.784863,11.11267,363
SHAPE03098,45.78472,11.112908,364
SHAPE03098,45.784565,11.113145,365
SHAPE03098,45.784267,11.113448,366
SHAPE03098,45.78398,11.113729,367
SHAPE03098,45.783733,11.113912,368
SHAPE03098,45.783596,11.113928,369
SHAPE03098,45.783497,11.113892,370
SHAPE03098,45.783398,11.113771,371
SHAPE03098,45.78333,11.113684,372
SHAPE03098,45.783165,11.113619,373
SHAPE03098,45.78302,11.113636,374
SHAPE03098,45.78292,11.113668,375
SHAPE03098,45.782776,11.113748,376
SHAPE03098,45.78268,11.113877,377
SHAPE03098,45.782623,11.114016,378
SHAPE03098,45.782578,11.11412,379
SHAPE03098,45.78251,11.114273,380
SHAPE03098,45.78251,11.114273,381
SHAPE03098,45.78232,11.114684,382
SHAPE03098,45.782265,11.114896,383
SHAPE03098,45.782253,11.115098,384
SHAPE03098,45.782284,11.115376,385
SHAPE03098,45.78232,11.115817,386
SHAPE03098,45.782356,11.1162,387
SHAPE03098,45.78234,11.116606,388
SHAPE03098,45.78236,11.116712,389
SHAPE03098,45.78254,11.11707,390
SHAPE03098,45.78265,11.117471,391
SHAPE03098,45.782665,11.117643,392
SHAPE03098,45.78268,11.117814,393
SHAPE03098,45.7827,11.118549,394
SHAPE03098,45.78271,11.118678,395
SHAPE03098,45.78271,11.118678,396
SHAPE03098,45.782795,11.119534,397
SHAPE03098,45.782803,11.119593,398
SHAPE03098,45.782894,11.120014,399
SHAPE03098,45.78292,11.12037,400
SHAPE03098,45.782864,11.120653,401
SHAPE03098,45.782757,11.120886,402
SHAPE03098,45.78248,11.121339,403
SHAPE03098,45.782417,11.121604,404
SHAPE03098,45.782406,11.121645,405
SHAPE03098,45.782383,11.121821,406
SHAPE03098,45.78237,11.122019,407
SHAPE03098,45.78239,11.122352,408
SHAPE03098,45.782448,11.122775,409
SHAPE03098,45.782505,11.123192,410
SHAPE03098,45.782608,11.123704,411
SHAPE03098,45.782734,11.124186,412
SHAPE03098,45.782764,11.124425,413
SHAPE03098,45.782772,11.124728,414
SHAPE03098,45.78278,11.125214,415
SHAPE03098,45.78277,11.125392,416
SHAPE03098,45.7827,11.125858,417
SHAPE03098,45.78268,11.125977,418
SHAPE03098,45.782654,11.126045,419
SHAPE03098,45.7826,11.126076,420
SHAPE03098,45.78247,11.126077,421
SHAPE03098,45.782314,11.126033,422
SHAPE03098,45.78225,11.125983,423
SHAPE03098,45.782185,11.125873,424
SHAPE03098,45.781513,11.124486,425
SHAPE03098,45.7814,11.124346,426
SHAPE03098,45.781345,11.124297,427
SHAPE03098,45.781265,11.12426,428
SHAPE03098,45.7812,11.124254,429
SHAPE03098,45.781166,11.124295,430
SHAPE03098,45.781136,11.12437,431
SHAPE03098,45.78114,11.124399,432
SHAPE03098,45.78114,11.124399,433
SHAPE03098,45.781143,11.124432,434
SHAPE03098,45.7811,11.124456,435
SHAPE03098,45.78099,11.124524,436
SHAPE03098,45.78086,11.124573,437
SHAPE03098,45.78045,11.124623,438
SHAPE03098,45.780155,11.12466,439
SHAPE03098,45.780003,11.124655,440
SHAPE03098,45.7799,11.124619,441
SHAPE03098,45.77964,11.124439,442
SHAPE03098,45.77911,11.124005,443
SHAPE03098,45.778908,11.123808,444
SHAPE03098,45.778797,11.123626,445
SHAPE03098,45.77874,11.123354,446
SHAPE03098,45.77872,11.123038,447
SHAPE03098,45.778774,11.122736,448
SHAPE03098,45.77919,11.121846,449
SHAPE03098,45.779224,11.121663,450
SHAPE03098,45.779198,11.121397,451
SHAPE03098,45.7791,11.120959,452
SHAPE03098,45.77897,11.120707,453
SHAPE03098,45.778786,11.120552,454
SHAPE03098,45.778107,11.120296,455
SHAPE03098,45.77749,11.120064,456
SHAPE03098,45.777374,11.120056,457
SHAPE03098,45.777287,11.120059,458
SHAPE03098,45.77718,11.120093,459
SHAPE03098,45.777115,11.120131,460
SHAPE03098,45.77699,11.120225,461
SHAPE03098,45.776825,11.120391,462
SHAPE03098,45.7767,11.120452,463
SHAPE03098,45.77655,11.120472,464
SHAPE03098,45.77635,11.120429,465
SHAPE03098,45.776157,11.120427,466
SHAPE03098,45.775993,11.12046,467
SHAPE03098,45.775852,11.120532,468
SHAPE03098,45.7757,11.120663,469
SHAPE03098,45.775524,11.120932,470
SHAPE03098,45.77507,11.121831,471
SHAPE03098,45.77491,11.122053,472
SHAPE03098,45.774723,11.122182,473
SHAPE03098,45.77458,11.122187,474
SHAPE03098,45.774487,11.122136,475
SHAPE03098,45.774487,11.122136,476
SHAPE03098,45.774445,11.122112,477
SHAPE03098,45.77438,11.122048,478
SHAPE03098,45.77427,11.121858,479
SHAPE03098,45.774155,11.121531,480
SHAPE03098,45.77409,11.1214,481
SHAPE03098,45.773956,11.121291,482
SHAPE03098,45.7738,11.121256,483
SHAPE03098,45.77349,11.121402,484
SHAPE03098,45.773144,11.121645,485
SHAPE03098,45.772926,11.121794,486
SHAPE03098,45.77277,11.122037,487
SHAPE03098,45.77269,11.122233,488
SHAPE03098,45.772564,11.122716,489
SHAPE03098,45.772514,11.12306,490
SHAPE03098,45.772503,11.123356,491
SHAPE03098,45.772526,11.123907,492
SHAPE03098,45.77246,11.12419,493
SHAPE03098,45.772358,11.124391,494
SHAPE03098,45.77218,11.124468,495
SHAPE03098,45.772007,11.124484,496
SHAPE03098,45.77182,11.124453,497
SHAPE03098,45.77148,11.124342,498
SHAPE03098,45.77124,11.124309,499
SHAPE03098,45.771114,11.12433,500
SHAPE03098,45.77095,11.124462,501
SHAPE03098,45.77066,11.124797,502
SHAPE03098,45.770103,11.124919,503
SHAPE03098,45.769943,11.124974,504
SHAPE03098,45.769787,11.125147,505
SHAPE03098,45.769344,11.125868,506
SHAPE03098,45.769245,11.125994,507
SHAPE03098,45.76881,11.126187,508
SHAPE03098,45.768642,11.126342,509
SHAPE03098,45.768253,11.126847,510
SHAPE03098,45.767864,11.127281,511
SHAPE03098,45.767567,11.127589,512
SHAPE03098,45.767357,11.127728,513
SHAPE03098,45.766922,11.127867,514
SHAPE03098,45.766666,11.128014,515
SHAPE03098,45.766666,11.128014,516
SHAPE03098,45.766613,11.128045,517
SHAPE03098,45.766476,11.12826,518
SHAPE03098,45.766132,11.128752,519
SHAPE03098,45.76594,11.129141,520
SHAPE03098,45.765923,11.129174,521
SHAPE03098,45.765694,11.129641,522
SHAPE03098,45.76559,11.129832,523
SHAPE03098,45.76556,11.129906,524
SHAPE03098,45.76556,11.129906,525
SHAPE03098,45.765507,11.130045,526
SHAPE03098,45.765385,11.130371,527
SHAPE03098,45.765263,11.130796,528
SHAPE03098,45.765125,11.131138,529
SHAPE03098,45.76502,11.131156,530
SHAPE03098,45.764927,11.13113,531
SHAPE03098,45.764874,11.131048,532
SHAPE03098,45.764816,11.130838,533
SHAPE03098,45.764736,11.130676,534
SHAPE03098,45.764645,11.130587,535
SHAPE03098,45.76454,11.130595,536
SHAPE03098,45.76442,11.130647,537
SHAPE03098,45.763763,11.130996,538
SHAPE03098,45.76362,11.131016,539
SHAPE03098,45.763405,11.130996,540
SHAPE03098,45.76337,11.131039,541
SHAPE03098,45.76335,11.131096,542
SHAPE03098,45.76336,11.13116,543
SHAPE03098,45.763397,11.131207,544
SHAPE03098,45.76347,11.13121,545
SHAPE03098,45.76388,11.131125,546
SHAPE03098,45.764145,11.131033,547
SHAPE03098,45.764275,11.131052,548
SHAPE03098,45.76436,11.131103,549
SHAPE03098,45.764416,11.131189,550
SHAPE03098,45.76446,11.13131,551
SHAPE03098,45.76443,11.13139,552
SHAPE03098,45.764347,11.131413,553
SHAPE03098,45.764286,11.131374,554
SHAPE03098,45.764175,11.131292,555
SHAPE03098,45.764065,11.131267,556
SHAPE03098,45.7639,11.131319,557
SHAPE03098,45.763023,11.131909,558
SHAPE03098,45.762802,11.132107,559
SHAPE03098,45.762604,11.132352,560
SHAPE03098,45.761833,11.132918,561
SHAPE03098,45.76138,11.133317,562
SHAPE03098,45.759876,11.135421,563
SHAPE03098,45.759247,11.136243,564
SHAPE03098,45.759018,11.136517,565
SHAPE03098,45.75883,11.136678,566
SHAPE03098,45.75852,11.136844,567
SHAPE03098,45.75841,11.13693,568
SHAPE03098,45.75828,11.137137,569
SHAPE03098,45.758152,11.137514,570
SHAPE03098,45.758137,11.137685,571
SHAPE03098,45.75817,11.137774,572
SHAPE03098,45.758255,11.137784,573
SHAPE03098,45.758316,11.137717,574
SHAPE03098,45.758316,11.137528,575
SHAPE03098,45.75836,11.13734,576
SHAPE03098,45.758476,11.137157,577
SHAPE03098,45.75859,11.137085,578
SHAPE03098,45.75883,11.137075,579
SHAPE03098,45.759045,11.13701,580
SHAPE03098,45.759327,11.13688,581
SHAPE03098,45.7595,11.136721,582
SHAPE03098,45.759613,11.1365,583
SHAPE03098,45.75973,11.136269,584
SHAPE03098,45.760403,11.135663,585
SHAPE03098,45.760487,11.135616,586
SHAPE03098,45.760548,11.135646,587
SHAPE03098,45.76058,11.135734,588
SHAPE03098,45.760544,11.135817,589
SHAPE03098,45.76046,11.13587,590
SHAPE03098,45.760315,11.135946,591
SHAPE03098,45.76014,11.1361,592
SHAPE03098,45.759975,11.13632,593
SHAPE03098,45.759842,11.136562,594
SHAPE03098,45.759727,11.136906,595
SHAPE03098,45.759663,11.137065,596
SHAPE03098,45.759335,11.137447,597
SHAPE03098,45.75868,11.137898,598
SHAPE03098,45.75864,11.137983,599
SHAPE03098,45.75866,11.138083,600
SHAPE03098,45.758728,11.138112,601
SHAPE03098,45.75881,11.138068,602
SHAPE03098,45.758923,11.137916,603
SHAPE03098,45.759045,11.13783,604
SHAPE03098,45.759388,11.137725,605
SHAPE03098,45.759483,11.137687,606
SHAPE03098,45.7601,11.136909,607
SHAPE03098,45.760254,11.13677,608
SHAPE03098,45.760517,11.136621,609
SHAPE03098,45.760643,11.136532,610
SHAPE03098,45.760773,11.136401,611
SHAPE03098,45.760914,11.136245,612
SHAPE03098,45.761005,11.136066,613
SHAPE03098,45.761044,11.135877,614
SHAPE03098,45.761105,11.135814,615
SHAPE03098,45.761173,11.135829,616
SHAPE03098,45.761223,11.135904,617
SHAPE03098,45.76122,11.135982,618
SHAPE03098,45.761192,11.136065,619
SHAPE03098,45.761093,11.136189,620
SHAPE03098,45.760765,11.136718,621
SHAPE03098,45.760582,11.136927,622
SHAPE03098,45.76043,11.137089,623
SHAPE03098,45.76017,11.13738,624
SHAPE03098,45.759926,11.137913,625
SHAPE03098,45.75979,11.13824,626
SHAPE03098,45.75967,11.138401,627
SHAPE03098,45.759552,11.138453,628
SHAPE03098,45.759457,11.138467,629
SHAPE03098,45.759296,11.138535,630
SHAPE03098,45.75917,11.138702,631
SHAPE03098,45.758904,11.13947,632
SHAPE03098,45.75883,11.139595,633
SHAPE03098,45.75872,11.139678,634
SHAPE03098,45.75816,11.13999,635
SHAPE03098,45.757927,11.140196,636
SHAPE03098,45.75736,11.140922,637
SHAPE03098,45.757004,11.141232,638
SHAPE03098,45.756824,11.141353,639
SHAPE03098,45.75679,11.141446,640
SHAPE03098,45.756813,11.141535,641
SHAPE03098,45.756878,11.141559,642
SHAPE03098,45.756935,11.141541,643
SHAPE03098,45.757046,11.141379,644
SHAPE03098,45.75712,11.141294,645
SHAPE03098,45.75727,11.141259,646
SHAPE03098,45.75763,11.141299,647
SHAPE03098,45.757793,11.14127,648
SHAPE03098,45.75792,11.141226,649
SHAPE03098,45.758595,11.140711,650
SHAPE03098,45.758896,11.140314,651
SHAPE03098,45.759087,11.140064,652
SHAPE03098,45.759212,11.13991,653
SHAPE03098,45.759705,11.139642,654
SHAPE03098,45.759983,11.13937,655
SHAPE03098,45.76008,11.139325,656
SHAPE03098,45.760143,11.139374,657
SHAPE03098,45.76015,11.139476,658
SHAPE03098,45.760094,11.139548,659
SHAPE03098,45.759907,11.139638,660
SHAPE03098,45.759712,11.139782,661
SHAPE03098,45.759502,11.139933,662
SHAPE03098,45.759262,11.140247,663
SHAPE03098,45.758945,11.1408,664
SHAPE03098,45.758812,11.141122,665
SHAPE03098,45.758713,11.141542,666
SHAPE03098,45.7586,11.141846,667
SHAPE03098,45.758446,11.142033,668
SHAPE03098,45.757137,11.142442,669
SHAPE03098,45.757027,11.142593,670
SHAPE03098,45.756977,11.142821,671
SHAPE03098,45.756973,11.143022,672
SHAPE03098,45.756985,11.143335,673
SHAPE03098,45.75697,11.143627,674
SHAPE03098,45.756916,11.143859,675
SHAPE03098,45.75679,11.144124,676
SHAPE03098,45.756714,11.144234,677
SHAPE03098,45.756622,11.144308,678
SHAPE03098,45.756516,11.144354,679
SHAPE03098,45.755917,11.144134,680
SHAPE03098,45.75584,11.144132,681
SHAPE03098,45.75579,11.144178,682
SHAPE03098,45.755775,11.144215,683
SHAPE03098,45.75578,11.144301,684
SHAPE03098,45.755817,11.144429,685
SHAPE03098,45.75601,11.144672,686
SHAPE03098,45.756107,11.14476,687
SHAPE03098,45.75738,11.144885,688
SHAPE03098,45.75781,11.144776,689
SHAPE03098,45.75801,11.144786,690
SHAPE03098,45.75807,11.144826,691
SHAPE03098,45.75809,11.144778,692
SHAPE03098,45.75825,11.144362,693
SHAPE03098,45.75825,11.144362,694
SHAPE03098,45.758377,11.14403,695
SHAPE03098,45.758396,11.143983,696
SHAPE03098,45.758423,11.143943,697
SHAPE03098,45.75846,11.143893,698
SHAPE03098,45.75875,11.143713,699
SHAPE03098,45.759098,11.143559,700
SHAPE03098,45.75918,11.14354,701
SHAPE03098,45.759346,11.143535,702
SHAPE03098,45.75936,11.143535,703
SHAPE03098,45.759464,11.143535,704
SHAPE03098,45.759518,11.143522,705
SHAPE03098,45.759575,11.143489,706
SHAPE03098,45.759766,11.143332,707
SHAPE03098,45.759815,11.143292,708
SHAPE03098,45.759857,11.143241,709
SHAPE03098,45.759895,11.143172,710
SHAPE03098,45.75993,11.143099,711
SHAPE03098,45.759975,11.143059,712
SHAPE03098,45.760025,11.143054,713
SHAPE03098,45.760056,11.143085,714
SHAPE03098,45.76006,11.143148,715
SHAPE03098,45.760036,11.143218,716
SHAPE03098,45.75997,11.143317,717
SHAPE03098,45.759823,11.143579,718
SHAPE03098,45.759808,11.143601,719
SHAPE03098,45.759796,11.14362,720
SHAPE03098,45.759693,11.143954,721
SHAPE03098,45.759693,11.143954,722
SHAPE03098,45.759796,11.14362,723
SHAPE03098,45.759808,11.143601,724
SHAPE03098,45.759823,11.143579,725
SHAPE03098,45.75997,11.143317,726
SHAPE03098,45.760036,11.143218,727
SHAPE03098,45.76006,11.143148,728
SHAPE03098,45.760056,11.143085,729
SHAPE03098,45.760025,11.143054,730
SHAPE03098,45.759975,11.143059,731
SHAPE03098,45.75993,11.143099,732
SHAPE03098,45.759895,11.143172,733
SHAPE03098,45.759857,11.143241,734
SHAPE03098,45.759815,11.143292,735
SHAPE03098,45.759766,11.143332,736
SHAPE03098,45.759575,11.143489,737
SHAPE03098,45.759518,11.143522,738
SHAPE03098,45.759464,11.143535,739
SHAPE03098,45.75936,11.143535,740
SHAPE03098,45.759346,11.143535,741
SHAPE03098,45.75918,11.14354,742
SHAPE03098,45.759098,11.143559,743
SHAPE03098,45.75875,11.143713,744
SHAPE03098,45.75846,11.143893,745
SHAPE03098,45.758423,11.143943,746
SHAPE03098,45.758396,11.143983,747
SHAPE03098,45.758377,11.14403,748
SHAPE03098,45.75809,11.144778,749
SHAPE03098,45.75807,11.144826,750
SHAPE03098,45.758137,11.144956,751
SHAPE03098,45.7583,11.145522,752
SHAPE03098,45.75836,11.145751,753
SHAPE03098,45.75838,11.145914,754
SHAPE03098,45.75837,11.145995,755
SHAPE03098,45.758343,11.146075,756
SHAPE03098,45.75831,11.146135,757
SHAPE03098,45.75827,11.146209,758
SHAPE03098,45.758183,11.146285,759
SHAPE03098,45.758095,11.146303,760
SHAPE03098,45.757988,11.146329,761
SHAPE03098,45.757793,11.146338,762
SHAPE03098,45.757618,11.146395,763
SHAPE03098,45.757458,11.146463,764
SHAPE03098,45.75724,11.146636,765
SHAPE03098,45.756935,11.146866,766
SHAPE03098,45.756638,11.147104,767
SHAPE03098,45.756382,11.147233,768
SHAPE03098,45.75617,11.147298,769
SHAPE03098,45.75598,11.147339,770
SHAPE03098,45.755817,11.147378,771
SHAPE03098,45.75561,11.147511,772
SHAPE03098,45.75546,11.147698,773
SHAPE03098,45.755234,11.147931,774
SHAPE03098,45.755123,11.147994,775
SHAPE03098,45.75503,11.147985,776
SHAPE03098,45.75491,11.14792,777
SHAPE03098,45.75474,11.147876,778
SHAPE03098,45.75467,11.147884,779
SHAPE03098,45.753834,11.148174,780
SHAPE03098,45.753723,11.148302,781
SHAPE03098,45.753696,11.148402,782
SHAPE03098,45.75375,11.148565,783
SHAPE03098,45.753872,11.148607,784
SHAPE03098,45.754105,11.148659,785
SHAPE03098,45.754333,11.148777,786
SHAPE03098,45.75451,11.1489,787
SHAPE03098,45.75472,11.148963,788
SHAPE03098,45.754944,11.149017,789
SHAPE03098,45.75504,11.149076,790
SHAPE03098,45.755157,11.149178,791
SHAPE03098,45.75541,11.149382,792
SHAPE03098,45.75555,11.149472,793
SHAPE03098,45.75569,11.14951,794
SHAPE03098,45.755833,11.149513,795
SHAPE03098,45.755955,11.149513,796
SHAPE03098,45.75605,11.149585,797
SHAPE03098,45.75697,11.150347,798
SHAPE03098,45.757053,11.150465,799
SHAPE03098,45.757233,11.1507,800
SHAPE03098,45.757336,11.150866,801
SHAPE03098,45.75747,11.151011,802
SHAPE03098,45.757694,11.151118,803
SHAPE03098,45.757793,11.151194,804
SHAPE03098,45.757843,11.151404,805
SHAPE03098,45.75787,11.151646,806
SHAPE03098,45.757904,11.151861,807
SHAPE03098,45.758007,11.152165,808
SHAPE03098,45.758095,11.152224,809
SHAPE03098,45.75818,11.152258,810
SHAPE03098,45.758274,11.152239,811
SHAPE03098,45.758343,11.152183,812
SHAPE03098,45.758465,11.152029,813
SHAPE03098,45.758526,11.151985,814
SHAPE03098,45.75862,11.151966,815
SHAPE03098,45.75875,11.151992,816
SHAPE03098,45.759068,11.152293,817
SHAPE03098,45.759235,11.152737,818
SHAPE03098,45.759243,11.152943,819
SHAPE03098,45.75919,11.153057,820
SHAPE03098,45.759106,11.153052,821
SHAPE03098,45.759033,11.152987,822
SHAPE03098,45.75894,11.152697,823
SHAPE03098,45.7588,11.152521,824
SHAPE03098,45.758682,11.152482,825
SHAPE03098,45.758556,11.15254,826
SHAPE03098,45.75847,11.152611,827
SHAPE03098,45.758465,11.152614,828
SHAPE03098,45.758415,11.152738,829
SHAPE03098,45.758396,11.152828,830
SHAPE03098,45.758377,11.152909,831
SHAPE03098,45.758354,11.153158,832
SHAPE03098,45.758415,11.153421,833
SHAPE03098,45.759056,11.155133,834
SHAPE03098,45.75914,11.155282,835
SHAPE03098,45.75916,11.155383,836
SHAPE03098,45.75911,11.155515,837
SHAPE03098,45.759056,11.155574,838
SHAPE03098,45.75898,11.155538,839
SHAPE03098,45.758896,11.155265,840
SHAPE03098,45.75881,11.155004,841
SHAPE03098,45.7587,11.154851,842
SHAPE03098,45.758587,11.154757,843
SHAPE03098,45.758392,11.154714,844
SHAPE03098,45.758194,11.154726,845
SHAPE03098,45.75781,11.154815,846
SHAPE03098,45.757637,11.154813,847
SHAPE03098,45.757515,11.154763,848
SHAPE03098,45.757404,11.154689,849
SHAPE03098,45.757305,11.154539,850
SHAPE03098,45.75719,11.154223,851
SHAPE03098,45.757145,11.153966,852
SHAPE03098,45.75712,11.153656,853
SHAPE03098,45.757084,11.153366,854
SHAPE03098,45.757046,11.153116,855
SHAPE03098,45.756916,11.152903,856
SHAPE03098,45.756584,11.152614,857
SHAPE03098,45.756428,11.152479,858
SHAPE03098,45.756344,11.152349,859
SHAPE03098,45.75623,11.152125,860
SHAPE03098,45.75608,11.151959,861
SHAPE03098,45.75598,11.151928,862
SHAPE03098,45.75588,11.151977,863
SHAPE03098,45.755825,11.152078,864
SHAPE03098,45.755817,11.152214,865
SHAPE03098,45.7559,11.152438,866
SHAPE03098,45.756325,11.153224,867
SHAPE03098,45.756413,11.153414,868
SHAPE03098,45.756443,11.153703,869
SHAPE03098,45.756405,11.153871,870
SHAPE03098,45.756317,11.154284,871
SHAPE03098,45.756306,11.154481,872
SHAPE03098,45.756382,11.154722,873
SHAPE03098,45.75643,11.154929,874
SHAPE03098,45.75641,11.155135,875
SHAPE03098,45.756382,11.155342,876
SHAPE03098,45.75641,11.15546,877
SHAPE03098,45.756744,11.156264,878
SHAPE03098,45.756836,11.156638,879
SHAPE03098,45.756855,11.156888,880
SHAPE03098,45.756783,11.15713,881
SHAPE03098,45.756653,11.157314,882
SHAPE03098,45.756645,11.157508,883
SHAPE03098,45.756706,11.157622,884
SHAPE03098,45.75688,11.15772,885
SHAPE03098,45.757114,11.157921,886
SHAPE03098,45.757313,11.158215,887
SHAPE03098,45.75748,11.15861,888
SHAPE03098,45.757614,11.15919,889
SHAPE03098,45.757603,11.159325,890
SHAPE03098,45.75758,11.159445,891
SHAPE03098,45.757465,11.159575,892
SHAPE03098,45.757286,11.159703,893
SHAPE03098,45.756763,11.159896,894
SHAPE03098,45.756577,11.160089,895
SHAPE03098,45.756428,11.16038,896
SHAPE03098,45.75642,11.160685,897
SHAPE03098,45.756504,11.160914,898
SHAPE03098,45.756535,11.161107,899
SHAPE03098,45.756504,11.161349,900
SHAPE03098,45.75638,11.161554,901
SHAPE03098,45.756287,11.161766,902
SHAPE03098,45.756268,11.161996,903
SHAPE03098,45.756363,11.162524,904
SHAPE03098,45.756466,11.162853,905
SHAPE03098,45.756634,11.163001,906
SHAPE03098,45.75674,11.163036,907
SHAPE03098,45.756912,11.163047,908
SHAPE03098,45.757153,11.163195,909
SHAPE03098,45.757336,11.163365,910
SHAPE03098,45.757576,11.163589,911
SHAPE03098,45.757717,11.163803,912
SHAPE03098,45.75778,11.163971,913
SHAPE03098,45.75779,11.16408,914
SHAPE03098,45.757793,11.164128,915
SHAPE03098,45.757755,11.164303,916
SHAPE03098,45.757538,11.164694,917
SHAPE03098,45.757416,11.165155,918
SHAPE03098,45.757328,11.165559,919
SHAPE03098,45.757412,11.166117,920
SHAPE03098,45.757587,11.166772,921
SHAPE03098,45.75766,11.167329,922
SHAPE03098,45.757607,11.167923,923
SHAPE03098,45.757492,11.168644,924
SHAPE03098,45.757393,11.16923,925
SHAPE03098,45.757336,11.169527,926
SHAPE03098,45.75735,11.169744,927
SHAPE03098,45.75742,11.169888,928
SHAPE03098,45.757507,11.169959,929
SHAPE03098,45.75759,11.16998,930
SHAPE03098,45.757767,11.170017,931
SHAPE03098,45.757915,11.170167,932
SHAPE03098,45.758034,11.170331,933
SHAPE03098,45.75815,11.170526,934
SHAPE03098,45.758247,11.170681,935
SHAPE03098,45.758347,11.170792,936
SHAPE03098,45.75851,11.170897,937
SHAPE03098,45.75865,11.17092,938
SHAPE03098,45.7588,11.170898,939
SHAPE03098,45.758945,11.170844,940
SHAPE03098,45.75907,11.170836,941
SHAPE03098,45.759197,11.17087,942
SHAPE03098,45.75928,11.170935,943
SHAPE03098,45.75934,11.17109,944
SHAPE03098,45.75937,11.17135,945
SHAPE03098,45.75938,11.171516,946
SHAPE03098,45.7594,11.171751,947
SHAPE03098,45.75945,11.17192,948
SHAPE03098,45.759544,11.172049,949
SHAPE03098,45.75967,11.172139,950
SHAPE03098,45.75979,11.172209,951
SHAPE03098,45.75991,11.172286,952
SHAPE03098,45.76003,11.172441,953
SHAPE03098,45.76011,11.172588,954
SHAPE03098,45.760365,11.172935,955
SHAPE03098,45.760452,11.172764,956
SHAPE03099,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE03099,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE03099,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE03099,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE03099,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE03099,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE03099,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE03099,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE03099,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE03099,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE03099,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE03099,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE03099,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE03099,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE03099,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE03099,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE03099,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE03099,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE03099,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE03099,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE03099,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE03099,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE03099,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE03099,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE03099,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE03099,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE03099,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE03099,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE03099,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE03099,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE03099,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE03099,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE03099,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE03099,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE03099,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE03099,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE03099,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE03099,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE03099,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE03099,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE03099,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE03099,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE03099,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE03099,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE03099,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE03099,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE03099,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE03099,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE03099,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE03099,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE03099,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE03099,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE03099,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE03099,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE03099,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE03099,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE03099,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE03099,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE03099,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE03099,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE03099,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE03099,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE03099,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE03099,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE03099,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE03099,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE03099,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE03099,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE03099,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE03099,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE03099,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE03099,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE03099,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE03099,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE03099,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE03099,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE03099,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE03099,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE03099,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE03099,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE03099,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE03099,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE03099,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE03099,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE03099,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE03099,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE03099,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE03099,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE03099,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE03099,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE03099,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE03099,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE03099,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE03099,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE03099,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE03099,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE03099,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE03099,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE03099,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE03099,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE03099,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE03099,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE03099,46.231873,11.068696,103
SHAPE03099,46.231937,11.068414,104
SHAPE03099,46.232063,11.068166,105
SHAPE03099,46.23222,11.067904,106
SHAPE03099,46.232323,11.067743,107
SHAPE03099,46.232372,11.067635,108
SHAPE03099,46.2324,11.06745,109
SHAPE03099,46.23243,11.067149,110
SHAPE03099,46.232224,11.066416,111
SHAPE03099,46.232155,11.065743,112
SHAPE03099,46.232117,11.064407,113
SHAPE03099,46.232147,11.064116,114
SHAPE03099,46.23224,11.063806,115
SHAPE03099,46.232418,11.063392,116
SHAPE03099,46.232456,11.063307,117
SHAPE03099,46.232624,11.062921,118
SHAPE03099,46.233055,11.061908,119
SHAPE03099,46.233192,11.061705,120
SHAPE03099,46.23335,11.061546,121
SHAPE03099,46.233494,11.061426,122
SHAPE03099,46.23363,11.061346,123
SHAPE03099,46.23414,11.061213,124
SHAPE03099,46.234814,11.060982,125
SHAPE03099,46.235012,11.060921,126
SHAPE03099,46.235188,11.060792,127
SHAPE03099,46.235363,11.060628,128
SHAPE03099,46.23549,11.060466,129
SHAPE03099,46.235645,11.060235,130
SHAPE03099,46.235764,11.059916,131
SHAPE03099,46.235897,11.059579,132
SHAPE03099,46.23604,11.059372,133
SHAPE03099,46.236202,11.059264,134
SHAPE03099,46.236332,11.059206,135
SHAPE03099,46.23674,11.059117,136
SHAPE03099,46.237003,11.058956,137
SHAPE03099,46.237255,11.058661,138
SHAPE03099,46.23736,11.058439,139
SHAPE03099,46.237392,11.058259,140
SHAPE03099,46.23744,11.057972,141
SHAPE03099,46.237442,11.057587,142
SHAPE03099,46.237457,11.057372,143
SHAPE03099,46.237495,11.057128,144
SHAPE03099,46.237633,11.056659,145
SHAPE03099,46.237755,11.05641,146
SHAPE03099,46.237915,11.056199,147
SHAPE03099,46.238106,11.056059,148
SHAPE03099,46.238308,11.055976,149
SHAPE03099,46.23845,11.055984,150
SHAPE03099,46.238613,11.055983,151
SHAPE03099,46.23875,11.056021,152
SHAPE03099,46.23893,11.056087,153
SHAPE03099,46.239628,11.056478,154
SHAPE03099,46.239986,11.056687,155
SHAPE03099,46.240204,11.056844,156
SHAPE03099,46.240555,11.057073,157
SHAPE03099,46.240665,11.057165,158
SHAPE03099,46.240864,11.057331,159
SHAPE03099,46.241062,11.057551,160
SHAPE03099,46.24118,11.057713,161
SHAPE03099,46.24124,11.057812,162
SHAPE03099,46.241352,11.057982,163
SHAPE03099,46.24155,11.058263,164
SHAPE03099,46.24179,11.058487,165
SHAPE03099,46.241936,11.058567,166
SHAPE03099,46.241936,11.058567,167
SHAPE03099,46.242043,11.058624,168
SHAPE03099,46.242134,11.05866,169
SHAPE03099,46.24218,11.058675,170
SHAPE03099,46.242382,11.058712,171
SHAPE03099,46.242573,11.058754,172
SHAPE03099,46.24275,11.058803,173
SHAPE03099,46.24287,11.058837,174
SHAPE03099,46.2431,11.058878,175
SHAPE03099,46.243286,11.058896,176
SHAPE03099,46.243477,11.058891,177
SHAPE03099,46.24363,11.058824,178
SHAPE03099,46.243774,11.058704,179
SHAPE03099,46.243935,11.058491,180
SHAPE03099,46.244385,11.057641,181
SHAPE03099,46.244602,11.057321,182
SHAPE03099,46.244934,11.056985,183
SHAPE03099,46.24512,11.056851,184
SHAPE03099,46.245403,11.05671,185
SHAPE03099,46.245663,11.05664,186
SHAPE03099,46.245872,11.05663,187
SHAPE03099,46.24607,11.056656,188
SHAPE03099,46.246326,11.056712,189
SHAPE03099,46.246655,11.056842,190
SHAPE03099,46.246864,11.056942,191
SHAPE03099,46.24714,11.057074,192
SHAPE03099,46.247955,11.057464,193
SHAPE03099,46.248997,11.057964,194
SHAPE03099,46.249172,11.058008,195
SHAPE03099,46.249466,11.058081,196
SHAPE03099,46.24987,11.058118,197
SHAPE03099,46.25026,11.058062,198
SHAPE03099,46.250824,11.057821,199
SHAPE03099,46.2513,11.057701,200
SHAPE03099,46.251617,11.057674,201
SHAPE03099,46.251945,11.057723,202
SHAPE03099,46.252884,11.057911,203
SHAPE03099,46.253128,11.057959,204
SHAPE03099,46.254494,11.058225,205
SHAPE03099,46.25505,11.058334,206
SHAPE03099,46.256332,11.058602,207
SHAPE03099,46.256855,11.058627,208
SHAPE03099,46.25721,11.058555,209
SHAPE03099,46.257587,11.058398,210
SHAPE03099,46.258755,11.057503,211
SHAPE03099,46.259407,11.057078,212
SHAPE03099,46.25997,11.057059,213
SHAPE03099,46.260525,11.057059,214
SHAPE03099,46.26098,11.057135,215
SHAPE03099,46.26122,11.057231,216
SHAPE03099,46.262405,11.057892,217
SHAPE03099,46.262577,11.058032,218
SHAPE03099,46.262733,11.058352,219
SHAPE03099,46.262764,11.058415,220
SHAPE03099,46.26298,11.058916,221
SHAPE03099,46.263214,11.059488,222
SHAPE03099,46.263214,11.059488,223
SHAPE03099,46.26327,11.059634,224
SHAPE03099,46.26339,11.060081,225
SHAPE03099,46.263382,11.060284,226
SHAPE03099,46.263428,11.060481,227
SHAPE03099,46.263508,11.060517,228
SHAPE03099,46.263584,11.060493,229
SHAPE03099,46.26355,11.060212,230
SHAPE03099,46.263454,11.059886,231
SHAPE03099,46.263252,11.059169,232
SHAPE03099,46.26321,11.058952,233
SHAPE03099,46.263203,11.058903,234
SHAPE03099,46.26319,11.058719,235
SHAPE03099,46.263233,11.058551,236
SHAPE03099,46.263306,11.058414,237
SHAPE03099,46.263405,11.058323,238
SHAPE03099,46.263645,11.0582,239
SHAPE03099,46.264263,11.058001,240
SHAPE03099,46.26468,11.057747,241
SHAPE03099,46.264732,11.057597,242
SHAPE03099,46.264896,11.057328,243
SHAPE03099,46.265217,11.05673,244
SHAPE03099,46.265404,11.056569,245
SHAPE03099,46.26574,11.056437,246
SHAPE03099,46.2663,11.056205,247
SHAPE03099,46.266415,11.056151,248
SHAPE03099,46.26651,11.056078,249
SHAPE03099,46.266594,11.055909,250
SHAPE03099,46.266594,11.055909,251
SHAPE03099,46.266647,11.055799,252
SHAPE03099,46.26685,11.055407,253
SHAPE03099,46.26706,11.055137,254
SHAPE03099,46.26726,11.055049,255
SHAPE03099,46.267456,11.055055,256
SHAPE03099,46.26784,11.055037,257
SHAPE03099,46.269066,11.054542,258
SHAPE03099,46.269413,11.054489,259
SHAPE03099,46.26985,11.054528,260
SHAPE03099,46.270008,11.054543,261
SHAPE03099,46.270145,11.054599,262
SHAPE03099,46.270283,11.054683,263
SHAPE03099,46.27033,11.054708,264
SHAPE03099,46.27037,11.054706,265
SHAPE03099,46.270416,11.054668,266
SHAPE03099,46.270443,11.054605,267
SHAPE03099,46.27044,11.054525,268
SHAPE03099,46.27042,11.054467,269
SHAPE03099,46.270325,11.054391,270
SHAPE03099,46.270092,11.054255,271
SHAPE03099,46.269543,11.053921,272
SHAPE03099,46.269127,11.053677,273
SHAPE03099,46.26818,11.053391,274
SHAPE03099,46.268097,11.05334,275
SHAPE03099,46.268055,11.053246,276
SHAPE03099,46.268063,11.053177,277
SHAPE03099,46.268093,11.053117,278
SHAPE03099,46.268158,11.053074,279
SHAPE03099,46.268215,11.053074,280
SHAPE03099,46.26835,11.053134,281
SHAPE03099,46.26863,11.053203,282
SHAPE03099,46.268986,11.053061,283
SHAPE03099,46.269157,11.053027,284
SHAPE03099,46.26929,11.053036,285
SHAPE03099,46.269444,11.053079,286
SHAPE03099,46.269585,11.053147,287
SHAPE03099,46.26976,11.053199,288
SHAPE03099,46.269966,11.053181,289
SHAPE03099,46.270466,11.052932,290
SHAPE03099,46.27083,11.052756,291
SHAPE03099,46.27171,11.052298,292
SHAPE03099,46.271873,11.052244,293
SHAPE03099,46.272045,11.05221,294
SHAPE03099,46.272186,11.05221,295
SHAPE03099,46.27231,11.05221,296
SHAPE03099,46.272507,11.05221,297
SHAPE03099,46.272568,11.052215,298
SHAPE03099,46.272568,11.052215,299
SHAPE03099,46.27272,11.052226,300
SHAPE03099,46.272762,11.052228,301
SHAPE03099,46.27323,11.052265,302
SHAPE03099,46.27329,11.052188,303
SHAPE03099,46.27332,11.052085,304
SHAPE03099,46.273315,11.051962,305
SHAPE03099,46.272644,11.051234,306
SHAPE03099,46.27261,11.051105,307
SHAPE03099,46.272594,11.05096,308
SHAPE03099,46.272667,11.050814,309
SHAPE03099,46.272804,11.050733,310
SHAPE03099,46.27294,11.050672,311
SHAPE03099,46.27312,11.050608,312
SHAPE03099,46.273243,11.050539,313
SHAPE03099,46.273308,11.05047,314
SHAPE03099,46.273346,11.050367,315
SHAPE03099,46.27338,11.050197,316
SHAPE03099,46.273384,11.050138,317
SHAPE03099,46.273476,11.04944,318
SHAPE03099,46.273563,11.04896,319
SHAPE03099,46.27361,11.048814,320
SHAPE03099,46.273655,11.048668,321
SHAPE03099,46.273743,11.048505,322
SHAPE03099,46.273872,11.048334,323
SHAPE03099,46.274036,11.048271,324
SHAPE03099,46.274807,11.048119,325
SHAPE03099,46.27487,11.048109,326
SHAPE03099,46.274956,11.048101,327
SHAPE03099,46.274956,11.048101,328
SHAPE03099,46.27541,11.048058,329
SHAPE03099,46.275486,11.04805,330
SHAPE03099,46.275608,11.048057,331
SHAPE03099,46.276028,11.048092,332
SHAPE03099,46.27629,11.048123,333
SHAPE03099,46.276413,11.048119,334
SHAPE03099,46.276474,11.048098,335
SHAPE03099,46.276604,11.04805,336
SHAPE03099,46.27743,11.047741,337
SHAPE03099,46.27779,11.047647,338
SHAPE03099,46.278095,11.047578,339
SHAPE03099,46.278133,11.047569,340
SHAPE03099,46.278275,11.047537,341
SHAPE03099,46.27869,11.047436,342
SHAPE03099,46.278908,11.047396,343
SHAPE03099,46.27934,11.047297,344
SHAPE03099,46.27934,11.047297,345
SHAPE03099,46.278908,11.047396,346
SHAPE03099,46.27869,11.047436,347
SHAPE03099,46.278275,11.047537,348
SHAPE03099,46.278133,11.047569,349
SHAPE03099,46.27822,11.047333,350
SHAPE03099,46.27838,11.047025,351
SHAPE03099,46.278496,11.046829,352
SHAPE03099,46.278603,11.046693,353
SHAPE03099,46.278797,11.046547,354
SHAPE03099,46.279057,11.046281,355
SHAPE03099,46.279205,11.046182,356
SHAPE03099,46.279274,11.046136,357
SHAPE03099,46.279186,11.046087,358
SHAPE03099,46.278908,11.045931,359
SHAPE03099,46.27867,11.045823,360
SHAPE03099,46.278477,11.045711,361
SHAPE03099,46.278202,11.045416,362
SHAPE03099,46.27799,11.045133,363
SHAPE03099,46.277935,11.04503,364
SHAPE03099,46.277927,11.044935,365
SHAPE03099,46.277966,11.044824,366
SHAPE03099,46.278008,11.044824,367
SHAPE03099,46.27804,11.044824,368
SHAPE03099,46.27816,11.044909,369
SHAPE03099,46.27839,11.045147,370
SHAPE03099,46.278603,11.045241,371
SHAPE03099,46.278767,11.045241,372
SHAPE03099,46.278946,11.045121,373
SHAPE03099,46.279068,11.044978,374
SHAPE03099,46.279243,11.044775,375
SHAPE03099,46.279404,11.044688,376
SHAPE03099,46.27965,11.044688,377
SHAPE03099,46.279842,11.044764,378
SHAPE03099,46.279972,11.044824,379
SHAPE03099,46.280617,11.045123,380
SHAPE03099,46.280815,11.045218,381
SHAPE03099,46.281307,11.045444,382
SHAPE03099,46.281624,11.045588,383
SHAPE03099,46.282017,11.045763,384
SHAPE03099,46.28239,11.04584,385
SHAPE03099,46.282654,11.045823,386
SHAPE03099,46.282986,11.045767,387
SHAPE03099,46.28315,11.0458,388
SHAPE03099,46.28339,11.045921,389
SHAPE03099,46.283497,11.045956,390
SHAPE03099,46.283577,11.045956,391
SHAPE03099,46.283627,11.045904,392
SHAPE03099,46.283638,11.045844,393
SHAPE03099,46.28365,11.045785,394
SHAPE03099,46.28362,11.045698,395
SHAPE03099,46.283573,11.045648,396
SHAPE03099,46.283375,11.045543,397
SHAPE03099,46.282993,11.04537,398
SHAPE03099,46.28282,11.045265,399
SHAPE03099,46.28275,11.045197,400
SHAPE03099,46.282684,11.045076,401
SHAPE03099,46.282574,11.044857,402
SHAPE03099,46.282417,11.044411,403
SHAPE03099,46.282066,11.043673,404
SHAPE03099,46.28198,11.04347,405
SHAPE03099,46.28177,11.042969,406
SHAPE03099,46.281727,11.042745,407
SHAPE03099,46.281704,11.042625,408
SHAPE03099,46.281696,11.042533,409
SHAPE03099,46.281776,11.042404,410
SHAPE03099,46.282078,11.041658,411
SHAPE03099,46.282585,11.04025,412
SHAPE03099,46.28271,11.040027,413
SHAPE03099,46.28288,11.039922,414
SHAPE03099,46.28288,11.039922,415
SHAPE03099,46.283054,11.039811,416
SHAPE03099,46.283905,11.039278,417
SHAPE03099,46.28492,11.038651,418
SHAPE03099,46.28497,11.03862,419
SHAPE03099,46.285053,11.038566,420
SHAPE03099,46.285927,11.038002,421
SHAPE03099,46.28595,11.037989,422
SHAPE03099,46.28617,11.037872,423
SHAPE03099,46.28617,11.037872,424
SHAPE03099,46.286198,11.037857,425
SHAPE03099,46.286346,11.037761,426
SHAPE03099,46.28667,11.037548,427
SHAPE03099,46.286827,11.037456,428
SHAPE03099,46.286846,11.037443,429
SHAPE03099,46.286877,11.037427,430
SHAPE03099,46.28726,11.037193,431
SHAPE03099,46.28734,11.037143,432
SHAPE03099,46.28858,11.036341,433
SHAPE03099,46.289635,11.035681,434
SHAPE03099,46.290073,11.035426,435
SHAPE03099,46.290398,11.035316,436
SHAPE03099,46.290604,11.03528,437
SHAPE03099,46.29113,11.035313,438
SHAPE03099,46.29152,11.035299,439
SHAPE03099,46.291725,11.035248,440
SHAPE03099,46.29212,11.035095,441
SHAPE03099,46.29233,11.03496,442
SHAPE03099,46.292572,11.034773,443
SHAPE03099,46.293316,11.034183,444
SHAPE03099,46.29405,11.033603,445
SHAPE03099,46.294586,11.033193,446
SHAPE03099,46.294743,11.033072,447
SHAPE03099,46.294838,11.033,448
SHAPE03099,46.295418,11.032556,449
SHAPE03099,46.295578,11.032481,450
SHAPE03099,46.29573,11.032432,451
SHAPE03099,46.295795,11.03242,452
SHAPE03099,46.295887,11.032405,453
SHAPE03099,46.29612,11.032365,454
SHAPE03099,46.296265,11.03234,455
SHAPE03099,46.29642,11.032314,456
SHAPE03099,46.29642,11.032314,457
SHAPE03099,46.296894,11.032239,458
SHAPE03099,46.296963,11.032228,459
SHAPE03099,46.29719,11.032188,460
SHAPE03099,46.29773,11.032104,461
SHAPE03099,46.297813,11.032088,462
SHAPE03099,46.297844,11.032083,463
SHAPE03099,46.298008,11.032051,464
SHAPE03099,46.29821,11.032008,465
SHAPE03099,46.298447,11.031866,466
SHAPE03099,46.29869,11.031665,467
SHAPE03099,46.29891,11.03146,468
SHAPE03099,46.299023,11.031293,469
SHAPE03099,46.299088,11.03121,470
SHAPE03099,46.299107,11.031184,471
SHAPE03099,46.299107,11.031184,472
SHAPE03099,46.299183,11.031089,473
SHAPE03099,46.299347,11.030948,474
SHAPE03099,46.299515,11.030805,475
SHAPE03099,46.299774,11.030504,476
SHAPE03099,46.299896,11.030367,477
SHAPE03099,46.300056,11.03021,478
SHAPE03099,46.300312,11.029959,479
SHAPE03099,46.30035,11.02977,480
SHAPE03099,46.300514,11.029473,481
SHAPE03099,46.300667,11.029331,482
SHAPE03099,46.300797,11.029171,483
SHAPE03099,46.301247,11.028643,484
SHAPE03099,46.30172,11.028087,485
SHAPE03099,46.301807,11.027984,486
SHAPE03099,46.301807,11.027984,487
SHAPE03099,46.301853,11.027932,488
SHAPE03099,46.301945,11.02783,489
SHAPE03099,46.302208,11.027533,490
SHAPE03099,46.3024,11.027326,491
SHAPE03099,46.30258,11.027195,492
SHAPE03099,46.302742,11.027111,493
SHAPE03099,46.303272,11.026937,494
SHAPE03099,46.303703,11.026787,495
SHAPE03099,46.304832,11.026392,496
SHAPE03099,46.305138,11.026298,497
SHAPE03099,46.30537,11.026225,498
SHAPE03099,46.30569,11.026088,499
SHAPE03099,46.30588,11.025948,500
SHAPE03099,46.30591,11.025924,501
SHAPE03099,46.306828,11.025043,502
SHAPE03099,46.307037,11.024837,503
SHAPE03099,46.307117,11.024762,504
SHAPE03099,46.307697,11.024226,505
SHAPE03099,46.307896,11.024041,506
SHAPE03099,46.30839,11.023605,507
SHAPE03099,46.308483,11.023522,508
SHAPE03099,46.308647,11.023376,509
SHAPE03099,46.30868,11.023345,510
SHAPE03099,46.30875,11.023287,511
SHAPE03099,46.30878,11.023259,512
SHAPE03099,46.309128,11.023111,513
SHAPE03099,46.309193,11.023084,514
SHAPE03099,46.309658,11.022883,515
SHAPE03099,46.309837,11.022817,516
SHAPE03099,46.30988,11.022802,517
SHAPE03099,46.309975,11.022763,518
SHAPE03099,46.309975,11.022763,519
SHAPE03099,46.31015,11.022745,520
SHAPE03099,46.310184,11.022744,521
SHAPE03099,46.31024,11.022747,522
SHAPE03099,46.310417,11.022799,523
SHAPE03099,46.310596,11.022884,524
SHAPE03099,46.310677,11.022939,525
SHAPE03099,46.311184,11.023279,526
SHAPE03099,46.311462,11.023519,527
SHAPE03099,46.311653,11.023665,528
SHAPE03099,46.31196,11.023837,529
SHAPE03099,46.312424,11.023951,530
SHAPE03099,46.312542,11.023951,531
SHAPE03099,46.312622,11.023908,532
SHAPE03099,46.312653,11.023847,533
SHAPE03099,46.31269,11.023702,534
SHAPE03099,46.312695,11.02297,535
SHAPE03099,46.312714,11.022756,536
SHAPE03099,46.31277,11.022524,537
SHAPE03099,46.31296,11.022103,538
SHAPE03099,46.31314,11.021897,539
SHAPE03099,46.313442,11.02164,540
SHAPE03099,46.313538,11.021511,541
SHAPE03099,46.313595,11.021357,542
SHAPE03099,46.31362,11.021151,543
SHAPE03099,46.313614,11.020661,544
SHAPE03099,46.31365,11.020352,545
SHAPE03099,46.31375,11.020215,546
SHAPE03099,46.31387,11.020078,547
SHAPE03099,46.314,11.02,548
SHAPE03099,46.31431,11.01988,549
SHAPE03099,46.314438,11.019889,550
SHAPE03099,46.314564,11.02,551
SHAPE03099,46.31503,11.020393,552
SHAPE03099,46.315155,11.020479,553
SHAPE03099,46.315273,11.020471,554
SHAPE03099,46.31535,11.020368,555
SHAPE03099,46.315384,11.020213,556
SHAPE03099,46.315353,11.018905,557
SHAPE03099,46.315376,11.018819,558
SHAPE03099,46.315437,11.018673,559
SHAPE03099,46.31576,11.018395,560
SHAPE03099,46.315933,11.018198,561
SHAPE03099,46.316,11.018069,562
SHAPE03099,46.31605,11.01788,563
SHAPE03099,46.31605,11.017683,564
SHAPE03099,46.316013,11.017383,565
SHAPE03099,46.315987,11.016639,566
SHAPE03099,46.316006,11.01597,567
SHAPE03099,46.316063,11.015819,568
SHAPE03099,46.31616,11.015718,569
SHAPE03099,46.316265,11.015675,570
SHAPE03099,46.316387,11.015692,571
SHAPE03099,46.31648,11.015743,572
SHAPE03099,46.316837,11.016344,573
SHAPE03099,46.31694,11.016447,574
SHAPE03099,46.31707,11.016447,575
SHAPE03099,46.31753,11.016061,576
SHAPE03099,46.318214,11.015657,577
SHAPE03099,46.318363,11.015537,578
SHAPE03099,46.31875,11.015014,579
SHAPE03099,46.3189,11.014851,580
SHAPE03099,46.31911,11.014585,581
SHAPE03099,46.319252,11.01437,582
SHAPE03099,46.319412,11.01419,583
SHAPE03099,46.319572,11.013949,584
SHAPE03099,46.319744,11.013735,585
SHAPE03099,46.319893,11.013597,586
SHAPE03099,46.32007,11.013477,587
SHAPE03099,46.320236,11.013417,588
SHAPE03099,46.32027,11.013409,589
SHAPE03099,46.320362,11.013469,590
SHAPE03099,46.32044,11.013555,591
SHAPE03099,46.320503,11.013691,592
SHAPE03099,46.320526,11.013769,593
SHAPE03099,46.320522,11.013883,594
SHAPE03099,46.32049,11.014015,595
SHAPE03099,46.32044,11.014121,596
SHAPE03099,46.320385,11.014202,597
SHAPE03099,46.320293,11.014432,598
SHAPE03099,46.32028,11.014473,599
SHAPE03099,46.32028,11.014473,600
SHAPE03099,46.32017,11.014802,601
SHAPE03099,46.32005,11.015327,602
SHAPE03099,46.31992,11.015725,603
SHAPE03099,46.319675,11.016338,604
SHAPE03099,46.319378,11.017057,605
SHAPE03099,46.319298,11.017309,606
SHAPE03099,46.31922,11.017804,607
SHAPE03099,46.31916,11.017907,608
SHAPE03099,46.319084,11.017993,609
SHAPE03099,46.318943,11.018079,610
SHAPE03099,46.3187,11.018145,611
SHAPE03099,46.318512,11.01825,612
SHAPE03099,46.31838,11.018438,613
SHAPE03099,46.318375,11.018696,614
SHAPE03099,46.318386,11.019031,615
SHAPE03099,46.31835,11.019237,616
SHAPE03099,46.318165,11.019521,617
SHAPE03099,46.31813,11.019751,618
SHAPE03099,46.318256,11.019977,619
SHAPE03099,46.318424,11.020108,620
SHAPE03099,46.31879,11.020524,621
SHAPE03099,46.318844,11.020627,622
SHAPE03099,46.31886,11.020764,623
SHAPE03099,46.31885,11.020967,624
SHAPE03099,46.31883,11.021061,625
SHAPE03099,46.318733,11.02119,626
SHAPE03099,46.318413,11.021533,627
SHAPE03099,46.31836,11.021846,628
SHAPE03099,46.31835,11.022168,629
SHAPE03099,46.318275,11.022621,630
SHAPE03099,46.318043,11.023173,631
SHAPE03099,46.31796,11.023354,632
SHAPE03099,46.317772,11.023663,633
SHAPE03099,46.317574,11.023886,634
SHAPE03099,46.317562,11.023989,635
SHAPE03099,46.317593,11.024075,636
SHAPE03099,46.317654,11.024092,637
SHAPE03099,46.31773,11.024023,638
SHAPE03099,46.31858,11.022551,639
SHAPE03099,46.318928,11.021851,640
SHAPE03099,46.31938,11.021286,641
SHAPE03099,46.319477,11.02102,642
SHAPE03099,46.31951,11.020805,643
SHAPE03099,46.3195,11.020685,644
SHAPE03099,46.319347,11.01991,645
SHAPE03099,46.319336,11.01979,646
SHAPE03099,46.319336,11.019652,647
SHAPE03099,46.31941,11.019406,648
SHAPE03099,46.319454,11.019303,649
SHAPE03099,46.31954,11.0192,650
SHAPE03099,46.319977,11.018929,651
SHAPE03099,46.32013,11.018775,652
SHAPE03099,46.32033,11.018393,653
SHAPE03099,46.320503,11.018142,654
SHAPE03099,46.320744,11.017867,655
SHAPE03099,46.32079,11.017781,656
SHAPE03099,46.320847,11.017606,657
SHAPE03099,46.32087,11.017168,658
SHAPE03099,46.3209,11.017074,659
SHAPE03099,46.320946,11.017056,660
SHAPE03099,46.321,11.017074,661
SHAPE03099,46.32103,11.017134,662
SHAPE03099,46.32103,11.017194,663
SHAPE03099,46.32094,11.01762,664
SHAPE03099,46.32087,11.017852,665
SHAPE03099,46.320637,11.018297,666
SHAPE03099,46.320427,11.018813,667
SHAPE03099,46.320297,11.019094,668
SHAPE03099,46.320145,11.019327,669
SHAPE03099,46.319942,11.019547,670
SHAPE03099,46.319843,11.019718,671
SHAPE03099,46.31982,11.019984,672
SHAPE03099,46.31983,11.020087,673
SHAPE03099,46.319878,11.020225,674
SHAPE03099,46.320168,11.020769,675
SHAPE03099,46.3204,11.021254,676
SHAPE03099,46.32058,11.02156,677
SHAPE03099,46.320747,11.021757,678
SHAPE03099,46.32087,11.021794,679
SHAPE03099,46.321114,11.021791,680
SHAPE03099,46.32116,11.021789,681
SHAPE03099,46.321472,11.021793,682
SHAPE03099,46.321472,11.021793,683
SHAPE03099,46.32167,11.021797,684
SHAPE03099,46.322277,11.021837,685
SHAPE03099,46.322628,11.021859,686
SHAPE03099,46.322952,11.021881,687
SHAPE03099,46.3236,11.02193,688
SHAPE03099,46.324,11.021952,689
SHAPE03099,46.324547,11.022015,690
SHAPE03099,46.324905,11.022082,691
SHAPE03099,46.325092,11.022114,692
SHAPE03099,46.32513,11.02212,693
SHAPE03099,46.325867,11.022296,694
SHAPE03099,46.32594,11.022331,695
SHAPE03099,46.32597,11.022351,696
SHAPE03099,46.32597,11.022351,697
SHAPE03099,46.32601,11.022379,698
SHAPE03099,46.326088,11.022439,699
SHAPE03099,46.326218,11.022593,700
SHAPE03099,46.32632,11.022718,701
SHAPE03099,46.326363,11.022758,702
SHAPE03099,46.326412,11.022787,703
SHAPE03099,46.326458,11.022805,704
SHAPE03099,46.326508,11.022815,705
SHAPE03099,46.32688,11.022877,706
SHAPE03099,46.32704,11.022905,707
SHAPE03099,46.32709,11.022909,708
SHAPE03099,46.327866,11.023049,709
SHAPE03099,46.328056,11.023089,710
SHAPE03099,46.328106,11.0231,711
SHAPE03099,46.328335,11.023164,712
SHAPE03099,46.328403,11.023198,713
SHAPE03099,46.32847,11.023245,714
SHAPE03099,46.328587,11.023346,715
SHAPE03099,46.328682,11.023441,716
SHAPE03099,46.328815,11.023586,717
SHAPE03099,46.328907,11.023684,718
SHAPE03099,46.32897,11.023752,719
SHAPE03099,46.328983,11.023767,720
SHAPE03099,46.329315,11.024134,721
SHAPE03099,46.32969,11.024528,722
SHAPE03099,46.330082,11.024828,723
SHAPE03099,46.330296,11.024954,724
SHAPE03099,46.330402,11.024995,725
SHAPE03099,46.33052,11.025042,726
SHAPE03099,46.331005,11.025169,727
SHAPE03099,46.33106,11.025183,728
SHAPE03099,46.331467,11.025285,729
SHAPE03099,46.332085,11.025473,730
SHAPE03099,46.332294,11.025552,731
SHAPE03099,46.332565,11.025642,732
SHAPE03099,46.332657,11.025669,733
SHAPE03099,46.332657,11.025669,734
SHAPE03099,46.33282,11.025719,735
SHAPE03099,46.33342,11.025896,736
SHAPE03099,46.333595,11.025947,737
SHAPE03099,46.334885,11.026326,738
SHAPE03099,46.335472,11.02647,739
SHAPE03099,46.336372,11.026738,740
SHAPE03099,46.336517,11.02678,741
SHAPE03099,46.336945,11.026906,742
SHAPE03099,46.33741,11.027022,743
SHAPE03099,46.33777,11.02702,744
SHAPE03099,46.33898,11.026829,745
SHAPE03099,46.3398,11.026711,746
SHAPE03099,46.340622,11.026617,747
SHAPE03099,46.34126,11.026606,748
SHAPE03099,46.341602,11.026593,749
SHAPE03099,46.34183,11.026588,750
SHAPE03099,46.342167,11.026583,751
SHAPE03099,46.342247,11.026582,752
SHAPE03099,46.343513,11.0266,753
SHAPE03099,46.343784,11.026633,754
SHAPE03099,46.34384,11.026634,755
SHAPE03099,46.344193,11.026661,756
SHAPE03099,46.344193,11.026661,757
SHAPE03099,46.345062,11.026728,758
SHAPE03099,46.345604,11.026772,759
SHAPE03099,46.34591,11.026787,760
SHAPE03099,46.34625,11.026802,761
SHAPE03099,46.346622,11.026816,762
SHAPE03099,46.34676,11.026822,763
SHAPE03099,46.34736,11.026882,764
SHAPE03099,46.348198,11.026939,765
SHAPE03099,46.349567,11.027006,766
SHAPE03099,46.349903,11.027029,767
SHAPE03099,46.350876,11.027081,768
SHAPE03099,46.35185,11.027138,769
SHAPE03099,46.351933,11.027142,770
SHAPE03099,46.3522,11.027159,771
SHAPE03099,46.3522,11.027159,772
SHAPE03099,46.352776,11.027196,773
SHAPE03099,46.353073,11.027216,774
SHAPE03099,46.353214,11.027224,775
SHAPE03099,46.354046,11.027267,776
SHAPE03099,46.354065,11.027268,777
SHAPE03099,46.354782,11.027306,778
SHAPE03099,46.35493,11.027332,779
SHAPE03099,46.35507,11.027382,780
SHAPE03099,46.355206,11.02745,781
SHAPE03099,46.355385,11.027581,782
SHAPE03099,46.35562,11.027819,783
SHAPE03099,46.35609,11.028316,784
SHAPE03099,46.35608,11.028351,785
SHAPE03099,46.356075,11.028388,786
SHAPE03099,46.35608,11.028431,787
SHAPE03099,46.356094,11.028469,788
SHAPE03099,46.356117,11.028504,789
SHAPE03099,46.356144,11.028527,790
SHAPE03099,46.35618,11.028535,791
SHAPE03099,46.356205,11.028528,792
SHAPE03099,46.35623,11.028511,793
SHAPE03099,46.356255,11.028483,794
SHAPE03099,46.35636,11.028623,795
SHAPE03099,46.35661,11.028893,796
SHAPE03099,46.35686,11.029172,797
SHAPE03099,46.35686,11.029172,798
SHAPE03099,46.356907,11.029225,799
SHAPE03099,46.357018,11.029336,800
SHAPE03099,46.35703,11.029348,801
SHAPE03099,46.35733,11.029655,802
SHAPE03099,46.357388,11.029714,803
SHAPE03099,46.35741,11.029736,804
SHAPE03099,46.35765,11.029921,805
SHAPE03099,46.357864,11.030061,806
SHAPE03099,46.357952,11.030119,807
SHAPE03099,46.358418,11.030356,808
SHAPE03099,46.35874,11.030524,809
SHAPE03099,46.358795,11.030551,810
SHAPE03099,46.358986,11.030646,811
SHAPE03099,46.359337,11.030824,812
SHAPE03099,46.359543,11.030929,813
SHAPE03099,46.35968,11.030996,814
SHAPE03099,46.359756,11.031034,815
SHAPE03099,46.359825,11.031071,816
SHAPE03099,46.360294,11.031308,817
SHAPE03099,46.360313,11.031319,818
SHAPE03099,46.36088,11.031607,819
SHAPE03099,46.36088,11.031607,820
SHAPE03099,46.360905,11.031617,821
SHAPE03099,46.360947,11.031638,822
SHAPE03099,46.36108,11.031706,823
SHAPE03099,46.36145,11.031899,824
SHAPE03099,46.361576,11.031967,825
SHAPE03099,46.36169,11.032043,826
SHAPE03099,46.36188,11.032191,827
SHAPE03099,46.36211,11.032397,828
SHAPE03099,46.362167,11.032446,829
SHAPE03099,46.362198,11.032474,830
SHAPE03099,46.36225,11.032522,831
SHAPE03099,46.362316,11.032578,832
SHAPE03099,46.36243,11.03268,833
SHAPE03099,46.36253,11.032768,834
SHAPE03099,46.362938,11.033131,835
SHAPE03099,46.36296,11.033152,836
SHAPE03099,46.363834,11.033937,837
SHAPE03099,46.364025,11.034151,838
SHAPE03099,46.364326,11.034625,839
SHAPE03099,46.364506,11.034922,840
SHAPE03099,46.364544,11.034989,841
SHAPE03099,46.364586,11.035061,842
SHAPE03099,46.364616,11.035156,843
SHAPE03099,46.36463,11.035222,844
SHAPE03099,46.364643,11.035294,845
SHAPE03099,46.36465,11.035374,846
SHAPE03099,46.36463,11.035398,847
SHAPE03099,46.364616,11.035429,848
SHAPE03099,46.364605,11.03547,849
SHAPE03099,46.364605,11.035513,850
SHAPE03099,46.36461,11.035556,851
SHAPE03099,46.364624,11.035593,852
SHAPE03099,46.364647,11.035624,853
SHAPE03099,46.364677,11.035645,854
SHAPE03099,46.364716,11.035651,855
SHAPE03099,46.36471,11.035918,856
SHAPE03099,46.36469,11.036312,857
SHAPE03099,46.364685,11.036412,858
SHAPE03099,46.364685,11.036412,859
SHAPE03099,46.364677,11.03653,860
SHAPE03099,46.364662,11.036815,861
SHAPE03099,46.364605,11.038538,862
SHAPE03099,46.364594,11.038619,863
SHAPE03099,46.36459,11.038632,864
SHAPE03099,46.364586,11.038651,865
SHAPE03103,46.287437,11.435822,1
SHAPE03103,46.287617,11.436086,2
SHAPE03103,46.287666,11.43619,3
SHAPE03103,46.28775,11.436557,4
SHAPE03103,46.287907,11.43707,5
SHAPE03103,46.288208,11.43764,6
SHAPE03103,46.288292,11.43777,7
SHAPE03103,46.28836,11.437874,8
SHAPE03103,46.288574,11.438124,9
SHAPE03103,46.28886,11.438246,10
SHAPE03103,46.289055,11.4383,11
SHAPE03103,46.289547,11.438439,12
SHAPE03103,46.289867,11.438519,13
SHAPE03103,46.289867,11.438519,14
SHAPE03103,46.29021,11.438605,15
SHAPE03103,46.29061,11.438745,16
SHAPE03103,46.29077,11.4388,17
SHAPE03103,46.290936,11.438864,18
SHAPE03103,46.291035,11.438947,19
SHAPE03103,46.291115,11.438933,20
SHAPE03103,46.29114,11.438929,21
SHAPE03103,46.291397,11.438859,22
SHAPE03103,46.29142,11.438947,23
SHAPE03103,46.2914,11.439033,24
SHAPE03103,46.291367,11.439123,25
SHAPE03103,46.2914,11.439259,26
SHAPE03103,46.29141,11.43936,27
SHAPE03103,46.29142,11.439445,28
SHAPE03103,46.29142,11.439527,29
SHAPE03103,46.29146,11.439611,30
SHAPE03103,46.29154,11.439676,31
SHAPE03103,46.292023,11.439972,32
SHAPE03103,46.292088,11.440022,33
SHAPE03103,46.29212,11.440091,34
SHAPE03103,46.29221,11.440308,35
SHAPE03103,46.292236,11.440396,36
SHAPE03103,46.29225,11.440476,37
SHAPE03103,46.29225,11.440476,38
SHAPE03103,46.292263,11.440527,39
SHAPE03103,46.292255,11.440619,40
SHAPE03103,46.292206,11.440813,41
SHAPE03103,46.291904,11.441119,42
SHAPE03103,46.291492,11.44126,43
SHAPE03103,46.291393,11.441345,44
SHAPE03103,46.29137,11.441515,45
SHAPE03103,46.29146,11.441766,46
SHAPE03103,46.29179,11.442231,47
SHAPE03103,46.292355,11.442544,48
SHAPE03103,46.292355,11.442544,49
SHAPE03103,46.29241,11.442575,50
SHAPE03103,46.292557,11.442701,51
SHAPE03103,46.292633,11.44291,52
SHAPE03103,46.29261,11.445085,53
SHAPE03103,46.29261,11.44567,54
SHAPE03103,46.29261,11.446127,55
SHAPE03103,46.292557,11.44628,56
SHAPE03103,46.29252,11.446411,57
SHAPE03103,46.292145,11.447157,58
SHAPE03103,46.291985,11.4474,59
SHAPE03103,46.29181,11.447582,60
SHAPE03103,46.29143,11.447922,61
SHAPE03103,46.2913,11.448097,62
SHAPE03103,46.29119,11.448273,63
SHAPE03103,46.291077,11.448519,64
SHAPE03103,46.29088,11.449071,65
SHAPE03103,46.29088,11.449071,66
SHAPE03103,46.290703,11.449564,67
SHAPE03103,46.290474,11.450225,68
SHAPE03103,46.29037,11.450518,69
SHAPE03103,46.290314,11.450788,70
SHAPE03103,46.290207,11.451508,71
SHAPE03103,46.290188,11.451621,72
SHAPE03103,46.29018,11.451967,73
SHAPE03103,46.29019,11.452323,74
SHAPE03103,46.290245,11.452715,75
SHAPE03103,46.29029,11.452987,76
SHAPE03103,46.29035,11.453233,77
SHAPE03103,46.290424,11.453414,78
SHAPE03103,46.290497,11.453584,79
SHAPE03103,46.290623,11.453798,80
SHAPE03103,46.290817,11.454033,81
SHAPE03103,46.291134,11.454353,82
SHAPE03103,46.29143,11.454531,83
SHAPE03103,46.29177,11.454668,84
SHAPE03103,46.29192,11.454803,85
SHAPE03103,46.292118,11.455043,86
SHAPE03103,46.292538,11.455698,87
SHAPE03103,46.29258,11.455753,88
SHAPE03103,46.292603,11.455822,89
SHAPE03103,46.29262,11.455919,90
SHAPE03103,46.292744,11.456014,91
SHAPE03103,46.292736,11.456057,92
SHAPE03103,46.292744,11.4561,93
SHAPE03103,46.29276,11.456138,94
SHAPE03103,46.29278,11.456165,95
SHAPE03103,46.292812,11.456178,96
SHAPE03103,46.292843,11.456175,97
SHAPE03103,46.29287,11.456155,98
SHAPE03103,46.292904,11.456415,99
SHAPE03103,46.292892,11.456669,100
SHAPE03103,46.29285,11.456891,101
SHAPE03103,46.292713,11.457192,102
SHAPE03103,46.292667,11.457285,103
SHAPE03103,46.29248,11.457665,104
SHAPE03103,46.2923,11.458051,105
SHAPE03103,46.29214,11.458405,106
SHAPE03103,46.292076,11.458523,107
SHAPE03103,46.29197,11.458723,108
SHAPE03103,46.291904,11.458847,109
SHAPE03103,46.291824,11.459008,110
SHAPE03103,46.291744,11.45918,111
SHAPE03103,46.291695,11.459326,112
SHAPE03103,46.291664,11.459541,113
SHAPE03103,46.291656,11.459639,114
SHAPE03103,46.29165,11.459666,115
SHAPE03103,46.29162,11.459799,116
SHAPE03103,46.291588,11.459943,117
SHAPE03103,46.29148,11.460128,118
SHAPE03103,46.291424,11.460203,119
SHAPE03103,46.291283,11.460373,120
SHAPE03103,46.291203,11.460388,121
SHAPE03103,46.29111,11.460424,122
SHAPE03103,46.290943,11.460492,123
SHAPE03103,46.290855,11.460542,124
SHAPE03103,46.290737,11.460589,125
SHAPE03103,46.29067,11.460621,126
SHAPE03103,46.290577,11.46064,127
SHAPE03103,46.29051,11.460625,128
SHAPE03103,46.290375,11.460597,129
SHAPE03103,46.290314,11.460642,130
SHAPE03103,46.290314,11.460642,131
SHAPE03103,46.290375,11.460597,132
SHAPE03103,46.29051,11.460625,133
SHAPE03103,46.290577,11.46064,134
SHAPE03103,46.29067,11.460621,135
SHAPE03103,46.290737,11.460589,136
SHAPE03103,46.290855,11.460542,137
SHAPE03103,46.290943,11.460492,138
SHAPE03103,46.29111,11.460508,139
SHAPE03103,46.291164,11.460528,140
SHAPE03103,46.291237,11.460544,141
SHAPE03103,46.291225,11.460603,142
SHAPE03103,46.291218,11.46069,143
SHAPE03103,46.291176,11.46097,144
SHAPE03103,46.291138,11.461119,145
SHAPE03103,46.29108,11.461282,146
SHAPE03103,46.290913,11.461826,147
SHAPE03103,46.290775,11.462267,148
SHAPE03103,46.290684,11.46259,149
SHAPE03103,46.29052,11.463177,150
SHAPE03103,46.290386,11.463631,151
SHAPE03103,46.290356,11.463749,152
SHAPE03103,46.29033,11.463871,153
SHAPE03103,46.290295,11.464069,154
SHAPE03103,46.290268,11.464409,155
SHAPE03103,46.290264,11.464477,156
SHAPE03103,46.29028,11.464741,157
SHAPE03103,46.290306,11.464844,158
SHAPE03103,46.29034,11.46497,159
SHAPE03103,46.290443,11.465352,160
SHAPE03103,46.290478,11.465465,161
SHAPE03103,46.290527,11.465612,162
SHAPE03103,46.29069,11.466231,163
SHAPE03105,46.11204,11.046139,1
SHAPE03105,46.111935,11.045966,2
SHAPE03105,46.111687,11.04557,3
SHAPE03105,46.11153,11.045357,4
SHAPE03105,46.11152,11.045341,5
SHAPE03105,46.111374,11.045205,6
SHAPE03105,46.111324,11.045171,7
SHAPE03105,46.111202,11.045091,8
SHAPE03105,46.110573,11.044673,9
SHAPE03105,46.11029,11.044433,10
SHAPE03105,46.109524,11.043484,11
SHAPE03105,46.10911,11.042985,12
SHAPE03105,46.108994,11.042877,13
SHAPE03105,46.108944,11.042853,14
SHAPE03105,46.108944,11.042853,15
SHAPE03105,46.108894,11.04283,16
SHAPE03105,46.10874,11.042789,17
SHAPE03105,46.10862,11.042756,18
SHAPE03105,46.108543,11.042726,19
SHAPE03105,46.108406,11.042636,20
SHAPE03105,46.108185,11.042343,21
SHAPE03105,46.10806,11.042166,22
SHAPE03105,46.10794,11.041975,23
SHAPE03105,46.10781,11.041673,24
SHAPE03105,46.10767,11.041361,25
SHAPE03105,46.107388,11.040621,26
SHAPE03105,46.107365,11.040519,27
SHAPE03105,46.107346,11.040427,28
SHAPE03105,46.10735,11.04034,29
SHAPE03105,46.107376,11.04024,30
SHAPE03105,46.107464,11.040109,31
SHAPE03105,46.107567,11.039883,32
SHAPE03105,46.107697,11.039335,33
SHAPE03105,46.10772,11.039233,34
SHAPE03105,46.10783,11.03864,35
SHAPE03105,46.10783,11.03864,36
SHAPE03105,46.10786,11.038486,37
SHAPE03105,46.108044,11.037472,38
SHAPE03105,46.108097,11.037159,39
SHAPE03105,46.108265,11.036481,40
SHAPE03105,46.10837,11.036485,41
SHAPE03105,46.10842,11.036478,42
SHAPE03105,46.10852,11.036712,43
SHAPE03105,46.10863,11.036851,44
SHAPE03105,46.108795,11.037178,45
SHAPE03105,46.108944,11.037486,46
SHAPE03105,46.108982,11.03758,47
SHAPE03105,46.10904,11.03766,48
SHAPE03105,46.1091,11.037733,49
SHAPE03105,46.10917,11.037789,50
SHAPE03105,46.109215,11.037815,51
SHAPE03105,46.109585,11.037858,52
SHAPE03105,46.109753,11.037922,53
SHAPE03105,46.109837,11.037882,54
SHAPE03105,46.109978,11.037835,55
SHAPE03105,46.110176,11.037793,56
SHAPE03105,46.110207,11.037786,57
SHAPE03105,46.110302,11.037789,58
SHAPE03105,46.11036,11.037803,59
SHAPE03105,46.110405,11.037816,60
SHAPE03105,46.11051,11.037868,61
SHAPE03105,46.110615,11.038008,62
SHAPE03105,46.110695,11.038093,63
SHAPE03105,46.11077,11.038142,64
SHAPE03105,46.110752,11.038254,65
SHAPE03105,46.110752,11.038254,66
SHAPE03105,46.11077,11.038142,67
SHAPE03105,46.110695,11.038093,68
SHAPE03105,46.110615,11.038008,69
SHAPE03105,46.11051,11.037868,70
SHAPE03105,46.110405,11.037816,71
SHAPE03105,46.11036,11.037803,72
SHAPE03105,46.110302,11.037789,73
SHAPE03105,46.110207,11.037786,74
SHAPE03105,46.110176,11.037793,75
SHAPE03105,46.109978,11.037835,76
SHAPE03105,46.109837,11.037882,77
SHAPE03105,46.109753,11.037922,78
SHAPE03105,46.109657,11.037886,79
SHAPE03105,46.109657,11.037886,80
SHAPE03105,46.109585,11.037858,81
SHAPE03105,46.109215,11.037815,82
SHAPE03105,46.10917,11.037789,83
SHAPE03105,46.1091,11.037733,84
SHAPE03105,46.10904,11.03766,85
SHAPE03105,46.108982,11.03758,86
SHAPE03105,46.108944,11.037486,87
SHAPE03105,46.108795,11.037178,88
SHAPE03105,46.10863,11.036851,89
SHAPE03105,46.10852,11.036712,90
SHAPE03105,46.10842,11.036478,91
SHAPE03105,46.10832,11.036206,92
SHAPE03105,46.10828,11.036103,93
SHAPE03105,46.10824,11.035933,94
SHAPE03105,46.10824,11.035933,95
SHAPE03105,46.10821,11.035835,96
SHAPE03105,46.108112,11.035464,97
SHAPE03105,46.108097,11.035366,98
SHAPE03105,46.108067,11.035169,99
SHAPE03105,46.108078,11.034961,100
SHAPE03105,46.10812,11.034781,101
SHAPE03105,46.10819,11.034603,102
SHAPE03105,46.10821,11.034551,103
SHAPE03105,46.108326,11.034307,104
SHAPE03105,46.108406,11.034136,105
SHAPE03105,46.108444,11.03397,106
SHAPE03105,46.10845,11.033894,107
SHAPE03105,46.108448,11.033818,108
SHAPE03105,46.108433,11.033751,109
SHAPE03105,46.108406,11.033678,110
SHAPE03105,46.10837,11.03362,111
SHAPE03105,46.108307,11.033558,112
SHAPE03105,46.10822,11.033518,113
SHAPE03105,46.107853,11.033492,114
SHAPE03105,46.107777,11.03348,115
SHAPE03105,46.107777,11.03348,116
SHAPE03105,46.10747,11.033427,117
SHAPE03105,46.10719,11.033321,118
SHAPE03105,46.10681,11.033105,119
SHAPE03105,46.106564,11.032882,120
SHAPE03105,46.106384,11.032769,121
SHAPE03105,46.10629,11.032541,122
SHAPE03105,46.10611,11.032195,123
SHAPE03105,46.106083,11.032077,124
SHAPE03105,46.106083,11.031962,125
SHAPE03105,46.106182,11.03179,126
SHAPE03105,46.10634,11.031645,127
SHAPE03105,46.106403,11.031481,128
SHAPE03105,46.10648,11.031017,129
SHAPE03105,46.10682,11.029823,130
SHAPE03105,46.106888,11.029437,131
SHAPE03105,46.1069,11.029293,132
SHAPE03105,46.106884,11.029181,133
SHAPE03105,46.10686,11.029101,134
SHAPE03105,46.106777,11.028934,135
SHAPE03105,46.106354,11.028126,136
SHAPE03105,46.10628,11.027981,137
SHAPE03105,46.106224,11.027814,138
SHAPE03105,46.10622,11.027727,139
SHAPE03105,46.106182,11.027146,140
SHAPE03105,46.10616,11.026986,141
SHAPE03105,46.1061,11.02654,142
SHAPE03105,46.1061,11.02654,143
SHAPE03105,46.106075,11.026372,144
SHAPE03105,46.10606,11.026229,145
SHAPE03105,46.10604,11.02616,146
SHAPE03105,46.10602,11.026092,147
SHAPE03105,46.105988,11.026042,148
SHAPE03105,46.105877,11.025887,149
SHAPE03105,46.105576,11.025485,150
SHAPE03105,46.105274,11.025084,151
SHAPE03105,46.10524,11.02506,152
SHAPE03105,46.10507,11.024936,153
SHAPE03105,46.10495,11.024824,154
SHAPE03105,46.10475,11.024607,155
SHAPE03105,46.104603,11.024468,156
SHAPE03105,46.10441,11.024355,157
SHAPE03105,46.104164,11.024294,158
SHAPE03105,46.104084,11.024248,159
SHAPE03105,46.10394,11.024153,160
SHAPE03105,46.10368,11.023947,161
SHAPE03105,46.103523,11.023868,162
SHAPE03105,46.10313,11.023767,163
SHAPE03105,46.102947,11.023666,164
SHAPE03105,46.10265,11.023402,165
SHAPE03105,46.102497,11.023319,166
SHAPE03105,46.102146,11.023157,167
SHAPE03105,46.101772,11.022865,168
SHAPE03105,46.10151,11.022729,169
SHAPE03105,46.101276,11.022645,170
SHAPE03105,46.10114,11.022595,171
SHAPE03105,46.100945,11.022546,172
SHAPE03105,46.100826,11.022528,173
SHAPE03105,46.10075,11.022457,174
SHAPE03105,46.10064,11.022231,175
SHAPE03105,46.10049,11.021917,176
SHAPE03105,46.100376,11.021685,177
SHAPE03105,46.10031,11.021531,178
SHAPE03105,46.10027,11.021358,179
SHAPE03105,46.10019,11.021084,180
SHAPE03105,46.100056,11.020675,181
SHAPE03105,46.09994,11.02041,182
SHAPE03105,46.09977,11.020172,183
SHAPE03105,46.099712,11.020109,184
SHAPE03105,46.099506,11.019889,185
SHAPE03105,46.099403,11.01978,186
SHAPE03105,46.099274,11.019642,187
SHAPE03105,46.09922,11.019588,188
SHAPE03105,46.09903,11.019444,189
SHAPE03105,46.09881,11.019299,190
SHAPE03105,46.09866,11.0192,191
SHAPE03105,46.098537,11.019114,192
SHAPE03105,46.098396,11.019028,193
SHAPE03105,46.098293,11.01899,194
SHAPE03105,46.098293,11.01899,195
SHAPE03105,46.098248,11.018972,196
SHAPE03105,46.098057,11.019012,197
SHAPE03105,46.09779,11.018995,198
SHAPE03105,46.097702,11.018978,199
SHAPE03105,46.09757,11.018831,200
SHAPE03105,46.097466,11.018686,201
SHAPE03105,46.097313,11.018569,202
SHAPE03105,46.097008,11.018352,203
SHAPE03105,46.096844,11.018179,204
SHAPE03105,46.09667,11.01804,205
SHAPE03105,46.09667,11.01804,206
SHAPE03105,46.096844,11.018179,207
SHAPE03105,46.097008,11.018352,208
SHAPE03105,46.097313,11.018569,209
SHAPE03105,46.097466,11.018686,210
SHAPE03105,46.09757,11.018831,211
SHAPE03105,46.097702,11.018978,212
SHAPE03105,46.09779,11.018995,213
SHAPE03105,46.098057,11.019012,214
SHAPE03105,46.098248,11.018972,215
SHAPE03105,46.09824,11.019098,216
SHAPE03105,46.098255,11.019215,217
SHAPE03105,46.09831,11.019353,218
SHAPE03105,46.098366,11.019579,219
SHAPE03105,46.09839,11.019785,220
SHAPE03105,46.09841,11.019967,221
SHAPE03105,46.098473,11.020107,222
SHAPE03105,46.09861,11.020415,223
SHAPE03105,46.09865,11.020556,224
SHAPE03105,46.098763,11.020827,225
SHAPE03105,46.098774,11.020907,226
SHAPE03105,46.098625,11.02115,227
SHAPE03105,46.09858,11.021257,228
SHAPE03105,46.098495,11.021404,229
SHAPE03105,46.09841,11.021546,230
SHAPE03105,46.098408,11.021625,231
SHAPE03105,46.098427,11.021688,232
SHAPE03105,46.098465,11.021742,233
SHAPE03105,46.098515,11.021803,234
SHAPE03105,46.098545,11.02188,235
SHAPE03105,46.098553,11.021946,236
SHAPE03105,46.09855,11.022002,237
SHAPE03105,46.09851,11.022261,238
SHAPE03105,46.09846,11.022436,239
SHAPE03105,46.098408,11.022567,240
SHAPE03105,46.098362,11.022655,241
SHAPE03105,46.098396,11.022708,242
SHAPE03105,46.098396,11.022708,243
SHAPE03105,46.098415,11.022734,244
SHAPE03105,46.098537,11.023127,245
SHAPE03105,46.098644,11.02352,246
SHAPE03105,46.098667,11.023692,247
SHAPE03105,46.098682,11.02387,248
SHAPE03105,46.098705,11.024103,249
SHAPE03105,46.098755,11.024592,250
SHAPE03105,46.09882,11.025363,251
SHAPE03105,46.09885,11.025673,252
SHAPE03105,46.098904,11.025906,253
SHAPE03105,46.099014,11.026352,254
SHAPE03105,46.09909,11.026701,255
SHAPE03105,46.099133,11.026881,256
SHAPE03105,46.099163,11.02705,257
SHAPE03105,46.099174,11.027222,258
SHAPE03105,46.099167,11.027414,259
SHAPE03105,46.099144,11.027795,260
SHAPE03105,46.099117,11.028055,261
SHAPE03105,46.099106,11.028234,262
SHAPE03105,46.099106,11.028402,263
SHAPE03105,46.09913,11.028522,264
SHAPE03105,46.099236,11.02886,265
SHAPE03105,46.099297,11.029082,266
SHAPE03105,46.099476,11.030131,267
SHAPE03105,46.099506,11.030374,268
SHAPE03105,46.099518,11.030663,269
SHAPE03105,46.09949,11.031042,270
SHAPE03105,46.09945,11.031839,271
SHAPE03105,46.099438,11.032089,272
SHAPE03105,46.099426,11.032269,273
SHAPE03105,46.09942,11.032564,274
SHAPE03105,46.09942,11.032598,275
SHAPE03105,46.09942,11.032598,276
SHAPE03105,46.09942,11.032619,277
SHAPE03105,46.099426,11.03297,278
SHAPE03105,46.099472,11.033401,279
SHAPE03105,46.09956,11.033757,280
SHAPE03105,46.099674,11.034069,281
SHAPE03105,46.099773,11.034336,282
SHAPE03105,46.09984,11.034539,283
SHAPE03105,46.09987,11.034729,284
SHAPE03105,46.09986,11.034873,285
SHAPE03105,46.099827,11.035088,286
SHAPE03105,46.09983,11.035266,287
SHAPE03105,46.099876,11.035375,288
SHAPE03105,46.0999,11.035436,289
SHAPE03105,46.099987,11.035631,290
SHAPE03105,46.100075,11.035874,291
SHAPE03105,46.100136,11.036118,292
SHAPE03105,46.1002,11.036303,293
SHAPE03105,46.100292,11.036488,294
SHAPE03105,46.10037,11.036705,295
SHAPE03105,46.10038,11.036854,296
SHAPE03105,46.100372,11.037012,297
SHAPE03105,46.100338,11.037204,298
SHAPE03105,46.100277,11.037557,299
SHAPE03105,46.100243,11.038033,300
SHAPE03105,46.100224,11.038413,301
SHAPE03105,46.100166,11.038757,302
SHAPE03105,46.10013,11.038887,303
SHAPE03105,46.10004,11.039101,304
SHAPE03105,46.099895,11.039403,305
SHAPE03105,46.09979,11.03963,306
SHAPE03105,46.099716,11.039792,307
SHAPE03105,46.09969,11.039906,308
SHAPE03105,46.09969,11.040125,309
SHAPE03105,46.09973,11.040442,310
SHAPE03105,46.099754,11.040723,311
SHAPE03105,46.099747,11.040873,312
SHAPE03105,46.09971,11.041117,313
SHAPE03105,46.09968,11.041205,314
SHAPE03105,46.099586,11.041522,315
SHAPE03105,46.099377,11.042006,316
SHAPE03105,46.09928,11.042214,317
SHAPE03105,46.099163,11.04241,318
SHAPE03105,46.09906,11.042539,319
SHAPE03105,46.09906,11.042539,320
SHAPE03105,46.099022,11.042586,321
SHAPE03105,46.098904,11.042707,322
SHAPE03105,46.098785,11.042733,323
SHAPE03105,46.09851,11.042945,324
SHAPE03105,46.098385,11.043063,325
SHAPE03105,46.098312,11.043223,326
SHAPE03105,46.09829,11.043402,327
SHAPE03105,46.09829,11.043578,328
SHAPE03105,46.098297,11.043763,329
SHAPE03105,46.098278,11.043966,330
SHAPE03105,46.09826,11.044025,331
SHAPE03105,46.098183,11.044167,332
SHAPE03105,46.098,11.044376,333
SHAPE03105,46.097973,11.044405,334
SHAPE03105,46.097904,11.044481,335
SHAPE03105,46.09786,11.044531,336
SHAPE03105,46.097733,11.044721,337
SHAPE03105,46.097733,11.044721,338
SHAPE03105,46.09771,11.044754,339
SHAPE03105,46.097584,11.044982,340
SHAPE03105,46.09754,11.045062,341
SHAPE03105,46.097404,11.045303,342
SHAPE03105,46.097313,11.045448,343
SHAPE03105,46.097042,11.045876,344
SHAPE03105,46.09683,11.046207,345
SHAPE03105,46.096684,11.046481,346
SHAPE03105,46.096565,11.046724,347
SHAPE03105,46.09644,11.046944,348
SHAPE03105,46.096344,11.047017,349
SHAPE03105,46.096245,11.047054,350
SHAPE03105,46.095997,11.04702,351
SHAPE03105,46.09547,11.046943,352
SHAPE03105,46.09472,11.046837,353
SHAPE03105,46.0946,11.046832,354
SHAPE03105,46.0945,11.046835,355
SHAPE03105,46.094063,11.046899,356
SHAPE03105,46.09353,11.046966,357
SHAPE03105,46.093338,11.047053,358
SHAPE03105,46.093185,11.047153,359
SHAPE03105,46.092678,11.047596,360
SHAPE03105,46.09237,11.047912,361
SHAPE03105,46.09217,11.04805,362
SHAPE03105,46.09201,11.048157,363
SHAPE03105,46.09182,11.048244,364
SHAPE03105,46.091618,11.048303,365
SHAPE03105,46.091198,11.048343,366
SHAPE03105,46.09107,11.048352,367
SHAPE03105,46.090504,11.048334,368
SHAPE03105,46.09029,11.048284,369
SHAPE03105,46.089523,11.047895,370
SHAPE03105,46.088997,11.047627,371
SHAPE03105,46.088997,11.047627,372
SHAPE03105,46.088814,11.047516,373
SHAPE03105,46.088566,11.047379,374
SHAPE03105,46.08839,11.047351,375
SHAPE03105,46.08823,11.047359,376
SHAPE03105,46.088123,11.047402,377
SHAPE03105,46.08803,11.04748,378
SHAPE03105,46.087975,11.047553,379
SHAPE03105,46.08793,11.047668,380
SHAPE03105,46.087868,11.047894,381
SHAPE03105,46.08776,11.048471,382
SHAPE03105,46.087654,11.04917,383
SHAPE03105,46.087593,11.049437,384
SHAPE03105,46.08756,11.049591,385
SHAPE03105,46.087505,11.049728,386
SHAPE03105,46.08743,11.049849,387
SHAPE03105,46.087303,11.049917,388
SHAPE03105,46.087177,11.049943,389
SHAPE03105,46.08687,11.049883,390
SHAPE03105,46.08586,11.049526,391
SHAPE03105,46.085754,11.049513,392
SHAPE03105,46.085686,11.049561,393
SHAPE03105,46.085682,11.04966,394
SHAPE03105,46.085747,11.04973,395
SHAPE03105,46.086445,11.050395,396
SHAPE03105,46.08701,11.050769,397
SHAPE03105,46.08773,11.051332,398
SHAPE03105,46.08842,11.051862,399
SHAPE03105,46.090206,11.053212,400
SHAPE03105,46.09123,11.054378,401
SHAPE03105,46.091446,11.054475,402
SHAPE03105,46.09149,11.054535,403
SHAPE03105,46.091503,11.054675,404
SHAPE03105,46.09145,11.054865,405
SHAPE03105,46.09163,11.055227,406
SHAPE03105,46.09195,11.055796,407
SHAPE03105,46.092327,11.056486,408
SHAPE03105,46.09246,11.056797,409
SHAPE03105,46.092495,11.057114,410
SHAPE03105,46.09244,11.057434,411
SHAPE03105,46.092175,11.057959,412
SHAPE03105,46.09165,11.059174,413
SHAPE03105,46.091248,11.060234,414
SHAPE03105,46.090927,11.060819,415
SHAPE03105,46.090668,11.061371,416
SHAPE03105,46.090458,11.061607,417
SHAPE03105,46.09035,11.061761,418
SHAPE03105,46.090088,11.062244,419
SHAPE03105,46.08976,11.062804,420
SHAPE03105,46.08964,11.063057,421
SHAPE03105,46.089546,11.063225,422
SHAPE03105,46.089146,11.063959,423
SHAPE03105,46.08884,11.064502,424
SHAPE03105,46.08884,11.064502,425
SHAPE03105,46.088615,11.064903,426
SHAPE03105,46.08842,11.065279,427
SHAPE03105,46.088394,11.065334,428
SHAPE03105,46.088352,11.065413,429
SHAPE03105,46.08826,11.065581,430
SHAPE03105,46.088184,11.065716,431
SHAPE03105,46.08809,11.06588,432
SHAPE03105,46.088013,11.066043,433
SHAPE03105,46.08795,11.066241,434
SHAPE03105,46.087936,11.066421,435
SHAPE03105,46.087975,11.067387,436
SHAPE03105,46.087997,11.06801,437
SHAPE03105,46.087994,11.068217,438
SHAPE03105,46.087975,11.068393,439
SHAPE03105,46.087925,11.068604,440
SHAPE03105,46.087852,11.068788,441
SHAPE03105,46.087757,11.068976,442
SHAPE03105,46.087418,11.069593,443
SHAPE03105,46.08738,11.069662,444
SHAPE03105,46.087288,11.069957,445
SHAPE03105,46.087223,11.070039,446
SHAPE03105,46.08716,11.070081,447
SHAPE03105,46.087055,11.070068,448
SHAPE03105,46.08699,11.070003,449
SHAPE03105,46.086956,11.06988,450
SHAPE03105,46.086964,11.069674,451
SHAPE03105,46.087025,11.069285,452
SHAPE03105,46.087067,11.069022,453
SHAPE03105,46.087067,11.069022,454
SHAPE03105,46.087166,11.068377,455
SHAPE03105,46.087177,11.06812,456
SHAPE03105,46.087143,11.067871,457
SHAPE03105,46.087086,11.067648,458
SHAPE03105,46.087025,11.067485,459
SHAPE03105,46.086937,11.06735,460
SHAPE03105,46.08659,11.066984,461
SHAPE03105,46.086483,11.066896,462
SHAPE03105,46.086376,11.06684,463
SHAPE03105,46.086308,11.066837,464
SHAPE03105,46.086178,11.066939,465
SHAPE03105,46.086143,11.067055,466
SHAPE03105,46.086143,11.067238,467
SHAPE03105,46.086193,11.067478,468
SHAPE03105,46.0863,11.068019,469
SHAPE03105,46.086315,11.068199,470
SHAPE03105,46.086304,11.068345,471
SHAPE03105,46.08627,11.068481,472
SHAPE03105,46.08624,11.068589,473
SHAPE03105,46.086174,11.068686,474
SHAPE03105,46.086075,11.068819,475
SHAPE03105,46.08599,11.06894,476
SHAPE03105,46.085873,11.068996,477
SHAPE03105,46.08573,11.069004,478
SHAPE03105,46.085686,11.069016,479
SHAPE03105,46.085644,11.069047,480
SHAPE03105,46.085613,11.069095,481
SHAPE03105,46.085598,11.069149,482
SHAPE03105,46.08559,11.069209,483
SHAPE03105,46.085594,11.069268,484
SHAPE03105,46.085606,11.069309,485
SHAPE03105,46.085625,11.069345,486
SHAPE03105,46.085625,11.069435,487
SHAPE03105,46.085598,11.069517,488
SHAPE03105,46.085495,11.069653,489
SHAPE03105,46.085293,11.069913,490
SHAPE03105,46.084892,11.07044,491
SHAPE03105,46.084644,11.070765,492
SHAPE03105,46.08452,11.071004,493
SHAPE03105,46.084484,11.071304,494
SHAPE03105,46.084316,11.07163,495
SHAPE03105,46.084324,11.071744,496
SHAPE03105,46.08419,11.071984,497
SHAPE03105,46.08389,11.072591,498
SHAPE03105,46.081966,11.075062,499
SHAPE03105,46.081696,11.075518,500
SHAPE03105,46.08161,11.075761,501
SHAPE03105,46.08136,11.07673,502
SHAPE03105,46.081234,11.077362,503
SHAPE03105,46.08123,11.077733,504
SHAPE03105,46.0813,11.078156,505
SHAPE03105,46.081364,11.078458,506
SHAPE03105,46.081375,11.078652,507
SHAPE03105,46.081375,11.078922,508
SHAPE03105,46.081375,11.079616,509
SHAPE03105,46.08134,11.079967,510
SHAPE03105,46.081257,11.080504,511
SHAPE03105,46.081223,11.081689,512
SHAPE03105,46.081173,11.082077,513
SHAPE03105,46.080975,11.082723,514
SHAPE03105,46.08087,11.08304,515
SHAPE03105,46.078377,11.091093,516
SHAPE03105,46.07761,11.094989,517
SHAPE03105,46.077045,11.099035,518
SHAPE03105,46.076992,11.099334,519
SHAPE03105,46.07694,11.099501,520
SHAPE03105,46.07688,11.099645,521
SHAPE03105,46.076763,11.099855,522
SHAPE03105,46.076572,11.100095,523
SHAPE03105,46.076237,11.100441,524
SHAPE03105,46.075813,11.100838,525
SHAPE03105,46.075012,11.10153,526
SHAPE03105,46.074783,11.101764,527
SHAPE03105,46.07466,11.101931,528
SHAPE03105,46.07452,11.102157,529
SHAPE03105,46.074425,11.102415,530
SHAPE03105,46.074387,11.102524,531
SHAPE03105,46.07425,11.10284,532
SHAPE03105,46.073963,11.103811,533
SHAPE03105,46.073814,11.104124,534
SHAPE03105,46.07366,11.104423,535
SHAPE03105,46.073643,11.104485,536
SHAPE03105,46.07364,11.104545,537
SHAPE03105,46.073647,11.104707,538
SHAPE03105,46.07358,11.10492,539
SHAPE03105,46.073418,11.105469,540
SHAPE03105,46.073402,11.105508,541
SHAPE03105,46.073353,11.105571,542
SHAPE03105,46.07327,11.105583,543
SHAPE03105,46.073257,11.105586,544
SHAPE03105,46.073246,11.105595,545
SHAPE03105,46.0732,11.105651,546
SHAPE03105,46.07319,11.105675,547
SHAPE03105,46.07318,11.105693,548
SHAPE03105,46.073174,11.105705,549
SHAPE03105,46.073166,11.105719,550
SHAPE03105,46.073154,11.105728,551
SHAPE03105,46.073013,11.105789,552
SHAPE03105,46.073,11.105798,553
SHAPE03105,46.072994,11.105806,554
SHAPE03105,46.072987,11.105817,555
SHAPE03105,46.072987,11.105825,556
SHAPE03105,46.072983,11.105835,557
SHAPE03105,46.072987,11.105846,558
SHAPE03105,46.073013,11.106006,559
SHAPE03105,46.073013,11.10603,560
SHAPE03105,46.07301,11.106051,561
SHAPE03105,46.072998,11.10607,562
SHAPE03105,46.072987,11.106084,563
SHAPE03105,46.072968,11.106102,564
SHAPE03105,46.072872,11.106188,565
SHAPE03105,46.07266,11.106433,566
SHAPE03105,46.07249,11.106645,567
SHAPE03105,46.07247,11.106693,568
SHAPE03105,46.072456,11.106767,569
SHAPE03105,46.072453,11.106851,570
SHAPE03105,46.07245,11.106922,571
SHAPE03105,46.07245,11.106967,572
SHAPE03105,46.07245,11.107001,573
SHAPE03105,46.072445,11.107036,574
SHAPE03105,46.07244,11.107068,575
SHAPE03105,46.072414,11.107154,576
SHAPE03105,46.07238,11.107234,577
SHAPE03105,46.072334,11.10732,578
SHAPE03105,46.072285,11.107407,579
SHAPE03105,46.072243,11.107462,580
SHAPE03105,46.072197,11.107515,581
SHAPE03105,46.072155,11.107567,582
SHAPE03105,46.07214,11.107592,583
SHAPE03105,46.072124,11.107615,584
SHAPE03105,46.072117,11.107637,585
SHAPE03105,46.072098,11.107707,586
SHAPE03105,46.072086,11.107734,587
SHAPE03105,46.072075,11.107753,588
SHAPE03105,46.07186,11.107976,589
SHAPE03105,46.071644,11.10825,590
SHAPE03105,46.0716,11.108285,591
SHAPE03105,46.07158,11.108292,592
SHAPE03105,46.07156,11.108286,593
SHAPE03105,46.071545,11.108279,594
SHAPE03105,46.071518,11.108267,595
SHAPE03105,46.071503,11.108265,596
SHAPE03105,46.071484,11.108276,597
SHAPE03105,46.071453,11.10832,598
SHAPE03105,46.07139,11.108426,599
SHAPE03105,46.07131,11.108974,600
SHAPE03105,46.07115,11.109276,601
SHAPE03105,46.07105,11.109415,602
SHAPE03105,46.07109,11.109494,603
SHAPE03105,46.07105,11.109579,604
SHAPE03105,46.070976,11.10972,605
SHAPE03105,46.07089,11.109916,606
SHAPE03105,46.07087,11.109967,607
SHAPE03105,46.070805,11.110129,608
SHAPE03105,46.07072,11.110377,609
SHAPE03105,46.07067,11.110578,610
SHAPE03105,46.070656,11.110626,611
SHAPE03105,46.070637,11.110715,612
SHAPE03105,46.07063,11.110779,613
SHAPE03105,46.07058,11.111122,614
SHAPE03105,46.070576,11.111409,615
SHAPE03105,46.070576,11.111409,616
SHAPE03105,46.07057,11.111507,617
SHAPE03105,46.070583,11.111745,618
SHAPE03105,46.070602,11.11187,619
SHAPE03105,46.070637,11.11202,620
SHAPE03105,46.07068,11.112181,621
SHAPE03105,46.070698,11.112243,622
SHAPE03105,46.070805,11.112588,623
SHAPE03105,46.070816,11.112666,624
SHAPE03105,46.070847,11.112837,625
SHAPE03105,46.070854,11.112898,626
SHAPE03105,46.07086,11.11297,627
SHAPE03105,46.07086,11.113022,628
SHAPE03105,46.07086,11.113074,629
SHAPE03105,46.070858,11.113114,630
SHAPE03105,46.07085,11.113192,631
SHAPE03105,46.07082,11.113278,632
SHAPE03105,46.070766,11.113402,633
SHAPE03105,46.0707,11.113555,634
SHAPE03105,46.07056,11.11383,635
SHAPE03105,46.07046,11.113931,636
SHAPE03105,46.07038,11.114017,637
SHAPE03105,46.07035,11.114024,638
SHAPE03105,46.07032,11.114042,639
SHAPE03105,46.070293,11.114072,640
SHAPE03105,46.070274,11.11411,641
SHAPE03105,46.070263,11.114154,642
SHAPE03105,46.07026,11.114202,643
SHAPE03105,46.070263,11.114248,644
SHAPE03105,46.070274,11.114285,645
SHAPE03105,46.07029,11.114318,646
SHAPE03105,46.070305,11.11434,647
SHAPE03105,46.07032,11.114357,648
SHAPE03105,46.070286,11.114478,649
SHAPE03105,46.070282,11.11449,650
SHAPE03105,46.06995,11.115718,651
SHAPE03105,46.069942,11.115739,652
SHAPE03105,46.069912,11.115852,653
SHAPE03105,46.069893,11.115839,654
SHAPE03105,46.069874,11.115831,655
SHAPE03105,46.06984,11.115832,656
SHAPE03105,46.06982,11.115839,657
SHAPE03105,46.069805,11.11585,658
SHAPE03105,46.06978,11.115876,659
SHAPE03105,46.06976,11.115915,660
SHAPE03105,46.06975,11.11595,661
SHAPE03105,46.06975,11.115977,662
SHAPE03105,46.06975,11.116006,663
SHAPE03105,46.069756,11.116034,664
SHAPE03105,46.069763,11.116059,665
SHAPE03105,46.06978,11.11609,666
SHAPE03105,46.069798,11.116114,667
SHAPE03105,46.06982,11.11613,668
SHAPE03105,46.069847,11.116138,669
SHAPE03105,46.069874,11.116137,670
SHAPE03105,46.069897,11.116127,671
SHAPE03105,46.069916,11.116275,672
SHAPE03105,46.069973,11.116385,673
SHAPE03105,46.069996,11.116436,674
SHAPE03105,46.07004,11.116528,675
SHAPE03105,46.07017,11.116735,676
SHAPE03105,46.070217,11.116821,677
SHAPE03105,46.07026,11.116964,678
SHAPE03105,46.070263,11.117091,679
SHAPE03105,46.070248,11.117165,680
SHAPE03105,46.07022,11.117258,681
SHAPE03105,46.070076,11.117728,682
SHAPE03105,46.070057,11.117887,683
SHAPE03105,46.07007,11.118004,684
SHAPE03105,46.070248,11.118614,685
SHAPE03106,45.934456,11.226583,1
SHAPE03106,45.934402,11.226566,2
SHAPE03106,45.93435,11.226548,3
SHAPE03106,45.93427,11.226522,4
SHAPE03106,45.93422,11.226493,5
SHAPE03106,45.934193,11.226477,6
SHAPE03106,45.9341,11.226418,7
SHAPE03106,45.934097,11.226359,8
SHAPE03106,45.934025,11.226251,9
SHAPE03106,45.93395,11.226128,10
SHAPE03106,45.933872,11.22598,11
SHAPE03106,45.933804,11.225815,12
SHAPE03106,45.933548,11.22482,13
SHAPE03106,45.933487,11.224586,14
SHAPE03106,45.93345,11.224224,15
SHAPE03106,45.933456,11.22393,16
SHAPE03106,45.933475,11.223827,17
SHAPE03106,45.933514,11.223672,18
SHAPE03106,45.933628,11.22343,19
SHAPE03106,45.93373,11.223216,20
SHAPE03106,45.934002,11.222825,21
SHAPE03106,45.934135,11.222594,22
SHAPE03106,45.93419,11.222527,23
SHAPE03106,45.934246,11.22238,24
SHAPE03106,45.934273,11.222022,25
SHAPE03106,45.934326,11.221789,26
SHAPE03106,45.934395,11.221619,27
SHAPE03106,45.934467,11.221528,28
SHAPE03106,45.934566,11.221545,29
SHAPE03106,45.93471,11.221583,30
SHAPE03106,45.934837,11.22158,31
SHAPE03106,45.935005,11.221471,32
SHAPE03106,45.935196,11.221342,33
SHAPE03106,45.935513,11.22118,34
SHAPE03106,45.93577,11.221023,35
SHAPE03106,45.935883,11.220998,36
SHAPE03106,45.936123,11.220874,37
SHAPE03106,45.93632,11.220715,38
SHAPE03106,45.936504,11.220505,39
SHAPE03106,45.93671,11.220196,40
SHAPE03106,45.937126,11.219634,41
SHAPE03106,45.93732,11.219382,42
SHAPE03106,45.937523,11.219145,43
SHAPE03106,45.937733,11.219026,44
SHAPE03106,45.938034,11.218966,45
SHAPE03106,45.938503,11.218938,46
SHAPE03106,45.938766,11.21885,47
SHAPE03106,45.938885,11.218815,48
SHAPE03106,45.938957,11.218807,49
SHAPE03106,45.93904,11.218826,50
SHAPE03106,45.939114,11.218891,51
SHAPE03106,45.939163,11.218957,52
SHAPE03106,45.93924,11.219028,53
SHAPE03106,45.93933,11.219048,54
SHAPE03106,45.939392,11.219021,55
SHAPE03106,45.939465,11.21897,56
SHAPE03106,45.93951,11.218814,57
SHAPE03106,45.93958,11.218666,58
SHAPE03106,45.939674,11.218568,59
SHAPE03106,45.93999,11.218329,60
SHAPE03106,45.94014,11.218279,61
SHAPE03106,45.94046,11.218182,62
SHAPE03106,45.94071,11.217994,63
SHAPE03106,45.940933,11.217786,64
SHAPE03106,45.94123,11.217492,65
SHAPE03106,45.941357,11.217361,66
SHAPE03106,45.941483,11.217148,67
SHAPE03106,45.94165,11.216551,68
SHAPE03106,45.941837,11.215861,69
SHAPE03106,45.942013,11.214966,70
SHAPE03106,45.942047,11.214805,71
SHAPE03106,45.94228,11.213246,72
SHAPE03106,45.94261,11.212014,73
SHAPE03106,45.943188,11.210706,74
SHAPE03106,45.943806,11.209884,75
SHAPE03106,45.944237,11.2094,76
SHAPE03106,45.94453,11.209105,77
SHAPE03106,45.945435,11.208284,78
SHAPE03106,45.946445,11.207708,79
SHAPE03106,45.94722,11.207371,80
SHAPE03106,45.94747,11.207088,81
SHAPE03106,45.947605,11.206851,82
SHAPE03106,45.947853,11.206208,83
SHAPE03106,45.947983,11.20569,84
SHAPE03106,45.94803,11.205525,85
SHAPE03106,45.948124,11.20524,86
SHAPE03106,45.948288,11.205011,87
SHAPE03106,45.94874,11.204425,88
SHAPE03106,45.948925,11.204266,89
SHAPE03106,45.94902,11.204158,90
SHAPE03106,45.94911,11.204107,91
SHAPE03106,45.94922,11.204061,92
SHAPE03106,45.94936,11.204014,93
SHAPE03106,45.949425,11.204004,94
SHAPE03106,45.94949,11.204021,95
SHAPE03106,45.949535,11.204058,96
SHAPE03106,45.949627,11.204098,97
SHAPE03106,45.94967,11.204137,98
SHAPE03106,45.9497,11.204217,99
SHAPE03106,45.94971,11.204376,100
SHAPE03106,45.949673,11.204574,101
SHAPE03106,45.949577,11.204867,102
SHAPE03106,45.94952,11.205112,103
SHAPE03106,45.949493,11.205312,104
SHAPE03106,45.949497,11.205579,105
SHAPE03106,45.949482,11.205827,106
SHAPE03106,45.94947,11.206057,107
SHAPE03106,45.94945,11.206194,108
SHAPE03106,45.949482,11.206289,109
SHAPE03106,45.949535,11.206356,110
SHAPE03106,45.94967,11.206383,111
SHAPE03106,45.94982,11.206438,112
SHAPE03106,45.949917,11.206493,113
SHAPE03106,45.94998,11.206595,114
SHAPE03106,45.95002,11.206751,115
SHAPE03106,45.95,11.206889,116
SHAPE03106,45.949944,11.206991,117
SHAPE03106,45.949726,11.207255,118
SHAPE03106,45.94946,11.207606,119
SHAPE03106,45.94932,11.207794,120
SHAPE03106,45.949253,11.207891,121
SHAPE03106,45.949177,11.208088,122
SHAPE03106,45.94914,11.208261,123
SHAPE03106,45.94914,11.208513,124
SHAPE03106,45.949184,11.208794,125
SHAPE03106,45.94928,11.209056,126
SHAPE03106,45.949337,11.209134,127
SHAPE03106,45.949337,11.209134,128
SHAPE03106,45.949398,11.209219,129
SHAPE03106,45.94962,11.209463,130
SHAPE03106,45.949818,11.209786,131
SHAPE03106,45.94993,11.210622,132
SHAPE03106,45.95001,11.210857,133
SHAPE03106,45.950153,11.211015,134
SHAPE03106,45.95031,11.211052,135
SHAPE03106,45.95041,11.21103,136
SHAPE03106,45.95046,11.210996,137
SHAPE03106,45.950516,11.210938,138
SHAPE03106,45.950565,11.210847,139
SHAPE03106,45.9507,11.210542,140
SHAPE03106,45.950775,11.210381,141
SHAPE03106,45.950836,11.210325,142
SHAPE03106,45.950893,11.210288,143
SHAPE03106,45.95095,11.210275,144
SHAPE03106,45.951042,11.210263,145
SHAPE03106,45.951138,11.210313,146
SHAPE03106,45.95136,11.210553,147
SHAPE03106,45.95216,11.211432,148
SHAPE03106,45.952267,11.211657,149
SHAPE03106,45.952366,11.212252,150
SHAPE03106,45.9525,11.213131,151
SHAPE03106,45.952484,11.213895,152
SHAPE03106,45.95249,11.214002,153
SHAPE03106,45.95253,11.21411,154
SHAPE03106,45.95259,11.214195,155
SHAPE03106,45.952778,11.21429,156
SHAPE03106,45.952778,11.21429,157
SHAPE03106,45.952934,11.214368,158
SHAPE03106,45.95323,11.214745,159
SHAPE03106,45.953545,11.215004,160
SHAPE03106,45.953648,11.21509,161
SHAPE03106,45.95377,11.215269,162
SHAPE03106,45.95386,11.215528,163
SHAPE03106,45.95394,11.215722,164
SHAPE03106,45.954056,11.215835,165
SHAPE03106,45.954327,11.215909,166
SHAPE03106,45.9545,11.215935,167
SHAPE03106,45.954746,11.21584,168
SHAPE03106,45.954823,11.215825,169
SHAPE03106,45.955112,11.215869,170
SHAPE03106,45.95528,11.215906,171
SHAPE03106,45.955353,11.215955,172
SHAPE03106,45.955406,11.216044,173
SHAPE03106,45.955494,11.216397,174
SHAPE03106,45.95555,11.216504,175
SHAPE03106,45.955658,11.216674,176
SHAPE03106,45.95572,11.216785,177
SHAPE03106,45.955738,11.216896,178
SHAPE03106,45.955727,11.217032,179
SHAPE03106,45.95569,11.217213,180
SHAPE03106,45.95566,11.217368,181
SHAPE03106,45.95567,11.217476,182
SHAPE03106,45.955708,11.217564,183
SHAPE03106,45.95578,11.217648,184
SHAPE03106,45.95588,11.21776,185
SHAPE03106,45.956112,11.218198,186
SHAPE03106,45.95628,11.218341,187
SHAPE03106,45.956345,11.218414,188
SHAPE03106,45.95638,11.218465,189
SHAPE03106,45.95642,11.218596,190
SHAPE03106,45.956463,11.218755,191
SHAPE03106,45.956505,11.218843,192
SHAPE03106,45.956562,11.218905,193
SHAPE03106,45.95661,11.218936,194
SHAPE03106,45.95677,11.218972,195
SHAPE03106,45.956875,11.218996,196
SHAPE03106,45.956936,11.219036,197
SHAPE03106,45.956997,11.219095,198
SHAPE03106,45.957035,11.219176,199
SHAPE03106,45.95706,11.219267,200
SHAPE03106,45.957073,11.219372,201
SHAPE03106,45.95708,11.219841,202
SHAPE03106,45.957104,11.220061,203
SHAPE03106,45.957146,11.220278,204
SHAPE03106,45.957333,11.220819,205
SHAPE03106,45.957417,11.220961,206
SHAPE03106,45.957493,11.221013,207
SHAPE03106,45.95765,11.221042,208
SHAPE03106,45.958233,11.221036,209
SHAPE03106,45.958485,11.221022,210
SHAPE03106,45.95856,11.22098,211
SHAPE03106,45.95862,11.220891,212
SHAPE03106,45.95864,11.220763,213
SHAPE03106,45.958622,11.220632,214
SHAPE03106,45.95858,11.220485,215
SHAPE03106,45.958447,11.219985,216
SHAPE03106,45.95846,11.219868,217
SHAPE03106,45.958515,11.219778,218
SHAPE03106,45.95877,11.219598,219
SHAPE03106,45.958916,11.219498,220
SHAPE03106,45.958973,11.219489,221
SHAPE03106,45.95902,11.219503,222
SHAPE03106,45.95908,11.219553,223
SHAPE03106,45.95914,11.219646,224
SHAPE03106,45.959198,11.219718,225
SHAPE03106,45.959286,11.219761,226
SHAPE03106,45.95937,11.219758,227
SHAPE03106,45.959465,11.219691,228
SHAPE03106,45.95963,11.219399,229
SHAPE03106,45.959797,11.219122,230
SHAPE03106,45.959885,11.219058,231
SHAPE03106,45.959957,11.219035,232
SHAPE03106,45.960007,11.219036,233
SHAPE03106,45.960056,11.219068,234
SHAPE03106,45.960094,11.219135,235
SHAPE03106,45.960186,11.219372,236
SHAPE03106,45.960224,11.219463,237
SHAPE03106,45.960274,11.219522,238
SHAPE03106,45.960323,11.219549,239
SHAPE03106,45.960495,11.21953,240
SHAPE03106,45.9607,11.219498,241
SHAPE03106,45.960796,11.219487,242
SHAPE03106,45.960915,11.219459,243
SHAPE03106,45.960976,11.219403,244
SHAPE03106,45.961075,11.219119,245
SHAPE03106,45.961147,11.218976,246
SHAPE03106,45.961243,11.218922,247
SHAPE03106,45.96135,11.218931,248
SHAPE03106,45.96158,11.219069,249
SHAPE03106,45.961998,11.219348,250
SHAPE03106,45.96207,11.219418,251
SHAPE03106,45.962112,11.21949,252
SHAPE03106,45.962143,11.219554,253
SHAPE03106,45.962162,11.219619,254
SHAPE03106,45.96218,11.219731,255
SHAPE03106,45.962173,11.220016,256
SHAPE03106,45.962185,11.220158,257
SHAPE03106,45.9622,11.220241,258
SHAPE03106,45.962234,11.220313,259
SHAPE03106,45.96268,11.220718,260
SHAPE03106,45.96286,11.220884,261
SHAPE03106,45.962944,11.220942,262
SHAPE03106,45.963066,11.221004,263
SHAPE03106,45.963333,11.221062,264
SHAPE03106,45.963333,11.221062,265
SHAPE03106,45.963367,11.221068,266
SHAPE03106,45.963852,11.221266,267
SHAPE03106,45.964054,11.221412,268
SHAPE03106,45.964176,11.22159,269
SHAPE03106,45.964245,11.221814,270
SHAPE03106,45.96432,11.222236,271
SHAPE03106,45.964428,11.222432,272
SHAPE03106,45.9646,11.222568,273
SHAPE03106,45.964878,11.22267,274
SHAPE03106,45.964943,11.222741,275
SHAPE03106,45.96498,11.222857,276
SHAPE03106,45.965008,11.223478,277
SHAPE03106,45.965065,11.223736,278
SHAPE03106,45.96525,11.224161,279
SHAPE03106,45.965324,11.22435,280
SHAPE03106,45.965343,11.224487,281
SHAPE03106,45.965343,11.224655,282
SHAPE03106,45.965343,11.224655,283
SHAPE03106,45.965343,11.224677,284
SHAPE03106,45.965336,11.224957,285
SHAPE03106,45.96534,11.225265,286
SHAPE03106,45.965313,11.225717,287
SHAPE03106,45.965275,11.226149,288
SHAPE03106,45.96526,11.226378,289
SHAPE03106,45.9653,11.226522,290
SHAPE03106,45.965435,11.226688,291
SHAPE03106,45.96559,11.226837,292
SHAPE03106,45.96567,11.226872,293
SHAPE03106,45.965755,11.226873,294
SHAPE03106,45.96589,11.226866,295
SHAPE03106,45.965973,11.226899,296
SHAPE03106,45.966076,11.227008,297
SHAPE03106,45.966225,11.227163,298
SHAPE03106,45.966316,11.22722,299
SHAPE03106,45.96641,11.227244,300
SHAPE03106,45.966568,11.227218,301
SHAPE03106,45.966652,11.227184,302
SHAPE03106,45.967068,11.22683,303
SHAPE03106,45.967163,11.226805,304
SHAPE03106,45.967262,11.226842,305
SHAPE03106,45.967278,11.226851,306
SHAPE03106,45.96732,11.226879,307
SHAPE03106,45.967373,11.226916,308
SHAPE03106,45.967373,11.226916,309
SHAPE03106,45.9677,11.227141,310
SHAPE03106,45.96801,11.227333,311
SHAPE03106,45.968258,11.227585,312
SHAPE03106,45.96855,11.227978,313
SHAPE03106,45.96864,11.228141,314
SHAPE03106,45.96885,11.228688,315
SHAPE03106,45.969013,11.229104,316
SHAPE03106,45.969036,11.229191,317
SHAPE03106,45.96904,11.229291,318
SHAPE03106,45.969032,11.22938,319
SHAPE03106,45.969006,11.229486,320
SHAPE03106,45.968987,11.229661,321
SHAPE03106,45.96899,11.229806,322
SHAPE03106,45.969036,11.229996,323
SHAPE03106,45.96912,11.230194,324
SHAPE03106,45.969215,11.230333,325
SHAPE03106,45.9693,11.230411,326
SHAPE03106,45.969627,11.230579,327
SHAPE03106,45.969997,11.230761,328
SHAPE03106,45.97006,11.230761,329
SHAPE03106,45.97015,11.230739,330
SHAPE03106,45.97033,11.230675,331
SHAPE03106,45.97039,11.230682,332
SHAPE03106,45.97045,11.230715,333
SHAPE03106,45.97097,11.231111,334
SHAPE03106,45.97108,11.231176,335
SHAPE03106,45.971172,11.231173,336
SHAPE03106,45.971375,11.231031,337
SHAPE03106,45.971462,11.231016,338
SHAPE03106,45.97156,11.231021,339
SHAPE03106,45.971672,11.231009,340
SHAPE03106,45.97187,11.230953,341
SHAPE03106,45.971996,11.230922,342
SHAPE03106,45.972088,11.230924,343
SHAPE03106,45.972183,11.230962,344
SHAPE03106,45.97227,11.231036,345
SHAPE03106,45.97252,11.231376,346
SHAPE03106,45.972572,11.231469,347
SHAPE03106,45.972614,11.231589,348
SHAPE03106,45.972656,11.231769,349
SHAPE03106,45.97269,11.231919,350
SHAPE03106,45.972725,11.231999,351
SHAPE03106,45.972786,11.232067,352
SHAPE03106,45.97286,11.232112,353
SHAPE03106,45.97299,11.232139,354
SHAPE03106,45.973316,11.232158,355
SHAPE03106,45.9734,11.232193,356
SHAPE03106,45.973495,11.232283,357
SHAPE03106,45.973618,11.232453,358
SHAPE03106,45.973686,11.232533,359
SHAPE03106,45.973766,11.232587,360
SHAPE03106,45.974144,11.232751,361
SHAPE03106,45.97443,11.232873,362
SHAPE03106,45.974506,11.232869,363
SHAPE03106,45.975063,11.232771,364
SHAPE03106,45.975502,11.232692,365
SHAPE03106,45.9756,11.232714,366
SHAPE03106,45.975697,11.232762,367
SHAPE03106,45.97625,11.233125,368
SHAPE03106,45.97668,11.233476,369
SHAPE03106,45.97684,11.233626,370
SHAPE03106,45.976917,11.233697,371
SHAPE03106,45.976982,11.233776,372
SHAPE03106,45.977013,11.233857,373
SHAPE03106,45.97703,11.233977,374
SHAPE03106,45.97706,11.234131,375
SHAPE03106,45.977093,11.234253,376
SHAPE03106,45.977154,11.2344,377
SHAPE03106,45.97724,11.23455,378
SHAPE03106,45.97729,11.234664,379
SHAPE03106,45.97744,11.235183,380
SHAPE03106,45.977505,11.235305,381
SHAPE03106,45.977573,11.235387,382
SHAPE03106,45.977722,11.235526,383
SHAPE03106,45.97791,11.235693,384
SHAPE03106,45.978233,11.235997,385
SHAPE03106,45.978394,11.236142,386
SHAPE03106,45.978394,11.236142,387
SHAPE03106,45.97841,11.236156,388
SHAPE03106,45.97844,11.236186,389
SHAPE03106,45.978508,11.236309,390
SHAPE03106,45.978546,11.236423,391
SHAPE03106,45.978535,11.236443,392
SHAPE03106,45.978477,11.236451,393
SHAPE03106,45.97843,11.236444,394
SHAPE03106,45.97836,11.236396,395
SHAPE03106,45.9783,11.236314,396
SHAPE03106,45.977978,11.235917,397
SHAPE03106,45.977562,11.235665,398
SHAPE03106,45.977436,11.235505,399
SHAPE03106,45.97735,11.235289,400
SHAPE03106,45.97718,11.234838,401
SHAPE03106,45.9771,11.234693,402
SHAPE03106,45.977055,11.234595,403
SHAPE03106,45.976856,11.234212,404
SHAPE03106,45.97682,11.234167,405
SHAPE03106,45.976627,11.234027,406
SHAPE03106,45.97646,11.23391,407
SHAPE03106,45.976154,11.23371,408
SHAPE03106,45.9758,11.233498,409
SHAPE03106,45.975662,11.233399,410
SHAPE03106,45.97545,11.23334,411
SHAPE03106,45.97499,11.233479,412
SHAPE03106,45.974613,11.233623,413
SHAPE03106,45.974247,11.233769,414
SHAPE03106,45.97394,11.233784,415
SHAPE03106,45.973606,11.233805,416
SHAPE03106,45.973396,11.233705,417
SHAPE03106,45.97326,11.233585,418
SHAPE03106,45.9731,11.233408,419
SHAPE03106,45.973003,11.233311,420
SHAPE03106,45.972927,11.23327,421
SHAPE03106,45.972927,11.23327,422
SHAPE03106,45.97291,11.23326,423
SHAPE03106,45.972824,11.233251,424
SHAPE03106,45.972763,11.233269,425
SHAPE03106,45.972675,11.233278,426
SHAPE03106,45.972534,11.233303,427
SHAPE03106,45.97238,11.233206,428
SHAPE03106,45.972176,11.232843,429
SHAPE03106,45.97209,11.232741,430
SHAPE03106,45.971977,11.23268,431
SHAPE03106,45.971886,11.232695,432
SHAPE03106,45.971565,11.232744,433
SHAPE03106,45.971466,11.232765,434
SHAPE03106,45.971428,11.232774,435
SHAPE03106,45.971012,11.232842,436
SHAPE03106,45.970516,11.233026,437
SHAPE03106,45.97045,11.233027,438
SHAPE03106,45.970394,11.233028,439
SHAPE03106,45.970245,11.233027,440
SHAPE03106,45.970154,11.233008,441
SHAPE03106,45.97005,11.232988,442
SHAPE03106,45.969734,11.232871,443
SHAPE03106,45.969593,11.232815,444
SHAPE03106,45.969536,11.232787,445
SHAPE03106,45.969536,11.232787,446
SHAPE03106,45.969536,11.232787,447
SHAPE03106,45.969593,11.232815,448
SHAPE03106,45.969734,11.232871,449
SHAPE03106,45.97005,11.232988,450
SHAPE03106,45.970154,11.233008,451
SHAPE03106,45.970245,11.233027,452
SHAPE03106,45.970394,11.233028,453
SHAPE03106,45.97045,11.233027,454
SHAPE03106,45.970516,11.233026,455
SHAPE03106,45.971012,11.232842,456
SHAPE03106,45.971428,11.232774,457
SHAPE03106,45.971466,11.232765,458
SHAPE03106,45.971565,11.232744,459
SHAPE03106,45.971886,11.232695,460
SHAPE03106,45.971977,11.23268,461
SHAPE03106,45.97209,11.232741,462
SHAPE03106,45.972176,11.232843,463
SHAPE03106,45.97238,11.233206,464
SHAPE03106,45.972534,11.233303,465
SHAPE03106,45.972675,11.233278,466
SHAPE03106,45.972763,11.233269,467
SHAPE03106,45.972824,11.233251,468
SHAPE03106,45.97291,11.23326,469
SHAPE03106,45.972927,11.23327,470
SHAPE03106,45.972927,11.23327,471
SHAPE03106,45.973003,11.233311,472
SHAPE03106,45.9731,11.233408,473
SHAPE03106,45.97326,11.233585,474
SHAPE03106,45.973396,11.233705,475
SHAPE03106,45.973606,11.233805,476
SHAPE03106,45.97394,11.233784,477
SHAPE03106,45.974247,11.233769,478
SHAPE03106,45.974613,11.233623,479
SHAPE03106,45.97499,11.233479,480
SHAPE03106,45.97545,11.23334,481
SHAPE03106,45.975662,11.233399,482
SHAPE03106,45.9758,11.233498,483
SHAPE03106,45.976154,11.23371,484
SHAPE03106,45.97646,11.23391,485
SHAPE03106,45.976627,11.234027,486
SHAPE03106,45.97682,11.234167,487
SHAPE03106,45.976856,11.234212,488
SHAPE03106,45.977055,11.234595,489
SHAPE03106,45.9771,11.234693,490
SHAPE03106,45.97718,11.234838,491
SHAPE03106,45.97735,11.235289,492
SHAPE03106,45.977436,11.235505,493
SHAPE03106,45.977562,11.235665,494
SHAPE03106,45.977978,11.235917,495
SHAPE03106,45.9783,11.236314,496
SHAPE03106,45.97836,11.236396,497
SHAPE03106,45.97848,11.236563,498
SHAPE03106,45.978527,11.236586,499
SHAPE03106,45.978535,11.236612,500
SHAPE03106,45.978558,11.236644,501
SHAPE03106,45.97858,11.236665,502
SHAPE03106,45.97864,11.236674,503
SHAPE03106,45.97868,11.236653,504
SHAPE03106,45.97869,11.236639,505
SHAPE03106,45.978695,11.236634,506
SHAPE03106,45.97872,11.236575,507
SHAPE03106,45.978725,11.236492,508
SHAPE03106,45.978718,11.236465,509
SHAPE03106,45.978672,11.236396,510
SHAPE03106,45.978634,11.236379,511
SHAPE03106,45.978573,11.236305,512
SHAPE03106,45.97844,11.236186,513
SHAPE03106,45.97841,11.236156,514
SHAPE03106,45.978394,11.236142,515
SHAPE03106,45.978394,11.236142,516
SHAPE03106,45.97841,11.236156,517
SHAPE03106,45.97844,11.236186,518
SHAPE03106,45.978508,11.236309,519
SHAPE03106,45.978546,11.236423,520
SHAPE03106,45.978535,11.236443,521
SHAPE03106,45.97852,11.236527,522
SHAPE03106,45.978527,11.236586,523
SHAPE03106,45.978535,11.236612,524
SHAPE03106,45.978558,11.236644,525
SHAPE03106,45.97858,11.236665,526
SHAPE03106,45.97864,11.236674,527
SHAPE03106,45.97868,11.236653,528
SHAPE03106,45.97869,11.236639,529
SHAPE03106,45.978695,11.236634,530
SHAPE03106,45.978924,11.236722,531
SHAPE03106,45.978992,11.236865,532
SHAPE03106,45.97903,11.236975,533
SHAPE03106,45.979084,11.237212,534
SHAPE03106,45.979103,11.237358,535
SHAPE03106,45.979103,11.237358,536
SHAPE03106,45.979164,11.237839,537
SHAPE03106,45.97919,11.237944,538
SHAPE03106,45.979214,11.238016,539
SHAPE03106,45.97923,11.238064,540
SHAPE03106,45.9793,11.238207,541
SHAPE03106,45.979527,11.238443,542
SHAPE03106,45.979637,11.238509,543
SHAPE03106,45.97975,11.238558,544
SHAPE03106,45.97989,11.238568,545
SHAPE03106,45.980415,11.23853,546
SHAPE03106,45.980595,11.238479,547
SHAPE03106,45.980724,11.23843,548
SHAPE03106,45.980976,11.238302,549
SHAPE03106,45.981316,11.237976,550
SHAPE03106,45.98154,11.23761,551
SHAPE03106,45.98171,11.237158,552
SHAPE03106,45.981945,11.236719,553
SHAPE03106,45.98293,11.234919,554
SHAPE03106,45.983017,11.234797,555
SHAPE03106,45.983166,11.234638,556
SHAPE03106,45.983467,11.234379,557
SHAPE03106,45.98363,11.234178,558
SHAPE03106,45.98388,11.23374,559
SHAPE03106,45.984005,11.233549,560
SHAPE03106,45.98414,11.23348,561
SHAPE03106,45.98436,11.233392,562
SHAPE03106,45.98449,11.233303,563
SHAPE03106,45.98454,11.23321,564
SHAPE03106,45.984566,11.233069,565
SHAPE03106,45.984596,11.232773,566
SHAPE03106,45.984634,11.232666,567
SHAPE03106,45.984634,11.232666,568
SHAPE03106,45.98474,11.232546,569
SHAPE03106,45.9849,11.232473,570
SHAPE03106,45.985092,11.23236,571
SHAPE03106,45.9852,11.232208,572
SHAPE03106,45.985218,11.232074,573
SHAPE03106,45.985214,11.231948,574
SHAPE03106,45.985176,11.231867,575
SHAPE03106,45.98513,11.23178,576
SHAPE03106,45.985046,11.231627,577
SHAPE03106,45.985012,11.231487,578
SHAPE03106,45.985035,11.231342,579
SHAPE03106,45.98511,11.231256,580
SHAPE03106,45.985195,11.231224,581
SHAPE03106,45.985443,11.231246,582
SHAPE03106,45.98564,11.231311,583
SHAPE03106,45.985786,11.231274,584
SHAPE03106,45.985893,11.231121,585
SHAPE03106,45.98596,11.230524,586
SHAPE03106,45.986042,11.230402,587
SHAPE03106,45.986156,11.230392,588
SHAPE03106,45.98624,11.230445,589
SHAPE03106,45.98633,11.230543,590
SHAPE03106,45.98642,11.230639,591
SHAPE03106,45.986523,11.230648,592
SHAPE03106,45.986614,11.230554,593
SHAPE03106,45.986767,11.230315,594
SHAPE03106,45.987022,11.229898,595
SHAPE03106,45.987274,11.229591,596
SHAPE03106,45.987904,11.228986,597
SHAPE03106,45.98927,11.227623,598
SHAPE03106,45.989437,11.227326,599
SHAPE03106,45.98958,11.226965,600
SHAPE03106,45.98964,11.22665,601
SHAPE03106,45.989643,11.226423,602
SHAPE03106,45.98966,11.226192,603
SHAPE03106,45.989697,11.226018,604
SHAPE03106,45.989788,11.225677,605
SHAPE03106,45.98983,11.225388,606
SHAPE03106,45.989857,11.225155,607
SHAPE03106,45.989834,11.224628,608
SHAPE03106,45.98976,11.224094,609
SHAPE03106,45.989624,11.223597,610
SHAPE03106,45.989136,11.2225,611
SHAPE03106,45.989056,11.222348,612
SHAPE03106,45.989056,11.222348,613
SHAPE03106,45.98895,11.222138,614
SHAPE03106,45.988823,11.221947,615
SHAPE03106,45.988445,11.221395,616
SHAPE03106,45.988384,11.221185,617
SHAPE03106,45.988396,11.220923,618
SHAPE03106,45.98843,11.22078,619
SHAPE03106,45.98858,11.220394,620
SHAPE03106,45.988716,11.220048,621
SHAPE03106,45.98905,11.219188,622
SHAPE03106,45.989174,11.219046,623
SHAPE03106,45.989304,11.218981,624
SHAPE03106,45.989468,11.218975,625
SHAPE03106,45.98994,11.219171,626
SHAPE03106,45.98994,11.219171,627
SHAPE03106,45.990055,11.219217,628
SHAPE03106,45.990677,11.219489,629
SHAPE03106,45.990932,11.21958,630
SHAPE03106,45.991238,11.219688,631
SHAPE03106,45.991776,11.219855,632
SHAPE03106,45.991814,11.219868,633
SHAPE03106,45.99197,11.219899,634
SHAPE03106,45.992054,11.21989,635
SHAPE03106,45.99213,11.219851,636
SHAPE03106,45.992226,11.219801,637
SHAPE03106,45.99231,11.219726,638
SHAPE03106,45.992393,11.219616,639
SHAPE03106,45.99252,11.219405,640
SHAPE03106,45.992733,11.219077,641
SHAPE03106,45.992733,11.219077,642
SHAPE03106,45.99278,11.219008,643
SHAPE03106,45.992935,11.218786,644
SHAPE03106,45.99316,11.218425,645
SHAPE03106,45.993507,11.217894,646
SHAPE03106,45.993584,11.217769,647
SHAPE03106,45.99365,11.217663,648
SHAPE03106,45.993713,11.217592,649
SHAPE03106,45.993748,11.217577,650
SHAPE03106,45.993786,11.217556,651
SHAPE03106,45.99386,11.217531,652
SHAPE03106,45.99395,11.217525,653
SHAPE03106,45.994045,11.217519,654
SHAPE03106,45.994415,11.217499,655
SHAPE03106,45.994484,11.217466,656
SHAPE03106,45.994556,11.21741,657
SHAPE03106,45.994675,11.217237,658
SHAPE03106,45.995308,11.216145,659
SHAPE03106,45.995483,11.215832,660
SHAPE03106,45.995567,11.215649,661
SHAPE03106,45.995674,11.215402,662
SHAPE03106,45.99581,11.214974,663
SHAPE03106,45.995823,11.214931,664
SHAPE03106,45.996098,11.214077,665
SHAPE03106,45.996185,11.213808,666
SHAPE03106,45.996407,11.213222,667
SHAPE03106,45.99671,11.212477,668
SHAPE03106,45.996914,11.211987,669
SHAPE03106,45.99699,11.211804,670
SHAPE03106,45.997005,11.21175,671
SHAPE03106,45.997005,11.21175,672
SHAPE03106,45.997356,11.210584,673
SHAPE03106,45.997383,11.210479,674
SHAPE03106,45.99781,11.20889,675
SHAPE03106,45.997894,11.208579,676
SHAPE03106,45.99833,11.206962,677
SHAPE03106,45.998436,11.206609,678
SHAPE03106,45.999023,11.205416,679
SHAPE03106,45.999023,11.205416,680
SHAPE03106,45.99908,11.205299,681
SHAPE03106,45.9994,11.204632,682
SHAPE03106,45.999672,11.20406,683
SHAPE03106,45.999794,11.203931,684
SHAPE03106,45.9999,11.203865,685
SHAPE03106,45.999958,11.20391,686
SHAPE03106,46,11.203923,687
SHAPE03106,46.000065,11.204073,688
SHAPE03106,46.00013,11.204308,689
SHAPE03106,46.00015,11.204487,690
SHAPE03106,46.000156,11.204545,691
SHAPE03106,46.000175,11.204699,692
SHAPE03106,46.000275,11.205491,693
SHAPE03106,46.000458,11.20714,694
SHAPE03106,46.000633,11.209121,695
SHAPE03106,46.000854,11.211075,696
SHAPE03106,46.000935,11.211897,697
SHAPE03106,46.000946,11.212339,698
SHAPE03106,46.0009,11.212971,699
SHAPE03106,46.000664,11.214813,700
SHAPE03106,46.00039,11.216961,701
SHAPE03106,46.000347,11.216646,702
SHAPE03106,46.000385,11.216259,703
SHAPE03106,46.000385,11.216259,704
SHAPE03106,46.000347,11.216646,705
SHAPE03106,46.00039,11.216961,706
SHAPE03106,46.000298,11.217735,707
SHAPE03106,46.000282,11.218106,708
SHAPE03106,46.00028,11.218453,709
SHAPE03106,46.000313,11.218755,710
SHAPE03106,46.000362,11.219024,711
SHAPE03106,46.000473,11.219581,712
SHAPE03106,46.00062,11.220345,713
SHAPE03106,46.00092,11.221938,714
SHAPE03106,46.00098,11.222243,715
SHAPE03106,46.001156,11.22311,716
SHAPE03106,46.001205,11.22337,717
SHAPE03106,46.00122,11.223468,718
SHAPE03106,46.00139,11.223415,719
SHAPE03106,46.001335,11.223261,720
SHAPE03106,46.001335,11.223261,721
SHAPE03106,46.00139,11.223415,722
SHAPE03106,46.00122,11.223468,723
SHAPE03106,46.001205,11.22337,724
SHAPE03106,46.001156,11.22311,725
SHAPE03106,46.00098,11.222243,726
SHAPE03106,46.00092,11.221938,727
SHAPE03106,46.00062,11.220345,728
SHAPE03106,46.000473,11.219581,729
SHAPE03106,46.000362,11.219024,730
SHAPE03106,46.000313,11.218755,731
SHAPE03106,46.00028,11.218453,732
SHAPE03106,46.000282,11.218106,733
SHAPE03106,46.000298,11.217735,734
SHAPE03106,46.00039,11.216961,735
SHAPE03106,46.000504,11.216051,736
SHAPE03106,46.000504,11.216051,737
SHAPE03106,46.000664,11.214813,738
SHAPE03106,46.0009,11.212971,739
SHAPE03106,46.000946,11.212339,740
SHAPE03106,46.000935,11.211897,741
SHAPE03106,46.000854,11.211075,742
SHAPE03106,46.000633,11.209121,743
SHAPE03106,46.000458,11.20714,744
SHAPE03106,46.000275,11.205491,745
SHAPE03106,46.000175,11.204699,746
SHAPE03106,46.000156,11.204545,747
SHAPE03106,46.00015,11.204487,748
SHAPE03106,46.00013,11.204308,749
SHAPE03106,46.000134,11.204038,750
SHAPE03106,46.000145,11.203859,751
SHAPE03106,46.00018,11.203798,752
SHAPE03106,46.000202,11.203725,753
SHAPE03106,46.00021,11.203645,754
SHAPE03106,46.000202,11.203566,755
SHAPE03106,46.000175,11.203494,756
SHAPE03106,46.00026,11.203052,757
SHAPE03106,46.000362,11.202749,758
SHAPE03106,46.000687,11.202024,759
SHAPE03106,46.001076,11.201225,760
SHAPE03106,46.001232,11.20098,761
SHAPE03106,46.001396,11.200788,762
SHAPE03106,46.00179,11.200417,763
SHAPE03106,46.001987,11.200268,764
SHAPE03106,46.002224,11.200072,765
SHAPE03106,46.002377,11.199877,766
SHAPE03106,46.002502,11.199695,767
SHAPE03106,46.002594,11.199546,768
SHAPE03106,46.002644,11.199448,769
SHAPE03106,46.002712,11.199254,770
SHAPE03106,46.002766,11.198977,771
SHAPE03106,46.002773,11.19894,772
SHAPE03106,46.002777,11.198932,773
SHAPE03106,46.0029,11.198256,774
SHAPE03106,46.00295,11.198033,775
SHAPE03106,46.00303,11.197815,776
SHAPE03106,46.003147,11.197573,777
SHAPE03106,46.003345,11.197161,778
SHAPE03106,46.003567,11.196722,779
SHAPE03106,46.003677,11.196532,780
SHAPE03106,46.003857,11.196237,781
SHAPE03106,46.00384,11.196115,782
SHAPE03106,46.00389,11.195963,783
SHAPE03106,46.00393,11.195907,784
SHAPE03106,46.00393,11.195907,785
SHAPE03106,46.00399,11.19582,786
SHAPE03106,46.004055,11.195724,787
SHAPE03106,46.00428,11.195356,788
SHAPE03106,46.00449,11.195212,789
SHAPE03106,46.00472,11.19485,790
SHAPE03106,46.004765,11.194776,791
SHAPE03106,46.00536,11.193832,792
SHAPE03106,46.005505,11.193584,793
SHAPE03106,46.00557,11.193407,794
SHAPE03106,46.005695,11.192936,795
SHAPE03106,46.005787,11.19252,796
SHAPE03106,46.005817,11.192234,797
SHAPE03106,46.005825,11.192135,798
SHAPE03106,46.00589,11.191479,799
SHAPE03106,46.005913,11.191159,800
SHAPE03106,46.00591,11.19084,801
SHAPE03106,46.00591,11.19084,802
SHAPE03106,46.0059,11.189861,803
SHAPE03106,46.005894,11.189255,804
SHAPE03106,46.00588,11.189097,805
SHAPE03106,46.00586,11.188994,806
SHAPE03106,46.005814,11.188823,807
SHAPE03106,46.005657,11.188183,808
SHAPE03106,46.005585,11.187869,809
SHAPE03106,46.005486,11.187514,810
SHAPE03106,46.005352,11.186921,811
SHAPE03106,46.005276,11.186215,812
SHAPE03106,46.005264,11.185623,813
SHAPE03106,46.00529,11.185184,814
SHAPE03106,46.00528,11.184932,815
SHAPE03106,46.005245,11.184775,816
SHAPE03106,46.005203,11.184637,817
SHAPE03106,46.005028,11.184255,818
SHAPE03106,46.004974,11.184013,819
SHAPE03106,46.00494,11.183647,820
SHAPE03106,46.00493,11.183129,821
SHAPE03106,46.00493,11.182703,822
SHAPE03106,46.004982,11.182113,823
SHAPE03106,46.005135,11.181202,824
SHAPE03106,46.005047,11.180552,825
SHAPE03106,46.005016,11.180109,826
SHAPE03106,46.005234,11.179065,827
SHAPE03106,46.005337,11.178253,828
SHAPE03106,46.00553,11.177638,829
SHAPE03106,46.005676,11.176798,830
SHAPE03106,46.005783,11.176053,831
SHAPE03106,46.00574,11.175486,832
SHAPE03106,46.005726,11.174789,833
SHAPE03106,46.005756,11.174349,834
SHAPE03106,46.005886,11.173901,835
SHAPE03106,46.006195,11.172699,836
SHAPE03106,46.006317,11.172269,837
SHAPE03106,46.0065,11.17152,838
SHAPE03106,46.006557,11.170407,839
SHAPE03106,46.006557,11.170407,840
SHAPE03106,46.006565,11.17028,841
SHAPE03106,46.006638,11.169048,842
SHAPE03106,46.00673,11.168373,843
SHAPE03106,46.00681,11.167845,844
SHAPE03106,46.006863,11.167478,845
SHAPE03106,46.006863,11.167142,846
SHAPE03106,46.006767,11.166874,847
SHAPE03106,46.006424,11.166217,848
SHAPE03106,46.00632,11.165926,849
SHAPE03106,46.006283,11.165695,850
SHAPE03106,46.00628,11.165421,851
SHAPE03106,46.006298,11.164844,852
SHAPE03106,46.00634,11.163992,853
SHAPE03106,46.00636,11.163592,854
SHAPE03106,46.00636,11.163592,855
SHAPE03106,46.00639,11.162965,856
SHAPE03106,46.0064,11.162363,857
SHAPE03106,46.006416,11.162138,858
SHAPE03106,46.00642,11.162076,859
SHAPE03106,46.006462,11.161807,860
SHAPE03106,46.006573,11.161454,861
SHAPE03106,46.00743,11.1599,862
SHAPE03106,46.007545,11.159646,863
SHAPE03106,46.007584,11.159344,864
SHAPE03106,46.00754,11.158251,865
SHAPE03106,46.007576,11.15794,866
SHAPE03106,46.007633,11.157651,867
SHAPE03106,46.00787,11.156896,868
SHAPE03106,46.007835,11.156882,869
SHAPE03106,46.007835,11.156882,870
SHAPE03106,46.00787,11.156896,871
SHAPE03106,46.007984,11.156513,872
SHAPE03106,46.00821,11.155761,873
SHAPE03106,46.008274,11.155611,874
SHAPE03106,46.008358,11.15551,875
SHAPE03106,46.008396,11.155484,876
SHAPE03106,46.008434,11.155462,877
SHAPE03106,46.00852,11.155442,878
SHAPE03106,46.00859,11.155444,879
SHAPE03106,46.008667,11.155476,880
SHAPE03106,46.008747,11.15554,881
SHAPE03106,46.009014,11.155774,882
SHAPE03106,46.009193,11.155918,883
SHAPE03106,46.009357,11.155962,884
SHAPE03106,46.009502,11.155955,885
SHAPE03106,46.009712,11.156033,886
SHAPE03106,46.009865,11.156241,887
SHAPE03106,46.00999,11.156453,888
SHAPE03106,46.0101,11.15663,889
SHAPE03106,46.01039,11.157041,890
SHAPE03106,46.010544,11.157077,891
SHAPE03106,46.01072,11.157001,892
SHAPE03106,46.010826,11.15686,893
SHAPE03106,46.01088,11.156666,894
SHAPE03106,46.01089,11.156483,895
SHAPE03106,46.01087,11.156239,896
SHAPE03106,46.01081,11.155863,897
SHAPE03106,46.010708,11.155368,898
SHAPE03106,46.010597,11.155024,899
SHAPE03106,46.010387,11.154549,900
SHAPE03106,46.01014,11.153971,901
SHAPE03106,46.00987,11.153286,902
SHAPE03106,46.009617,11.152181,903
SHAPE03106,46.009407,11.151532,904
SHAPE03106,46.009247,11.151054,905
SHAPE03106,46.00912,11.15072,906
SHAPE03106,46.0091,11.15049,907
SHAPE03106,46.009144,11.150332,908
SHAPE03106,46.009426,11.149798,909
SHAPE03106,46.00958,11.149566,910
SHAPE03106,46.009727,11.149343,911
SHAPE03106,46.00994,11.14926,912
SHAPE03106,46.01028,11.149383,913
SHAPE03106,46.01071,11.149725,914
SHAPE03106,46.010998,11.149773,915
SHAPE03106,46.01123,11.149662,916
SHAPE03106,46.01136,11.149489,917
SHAPE03106,46.01159,11.149198,918
SHAPE03106,46.01189,11.148766,919
SHAPE03106,46.012093,11.148369,920
SHAPE03106,46.012234,11.147809,921
SHAPE03106,46.0122,11.147858,922
SHAPE03106,46.0122,11.147858,923
SHAPE03106,46.012234,11.147809,924
SHAPE03106,46.012264,11.147692,925
SHAPE03106,46.012325,11.147465,926
SHAPE03106,46.01246,11.147024,927
SHAPE03106,46.012608,11.146794,928
SHAPE03106,46.012947,11.146634,929
SHAPE03106,46.015057,11.1457,930
SHAPE03106,46.015373,11.145442,931
SHAPE03106,46.015785,11.145099,932
SHAPE03106,46.016003,11.145118,933
SHAPE03106,46.016148,11.145216,934
SHAPE03106,46.016296,11.145359,935
SHAPE03106,46.01644,11.145428,936
SHAPE03106,46.016594,11.145407,937
SHAPE03106,46.016747,11.145307,938
SHAPE03106,46.01692,11.145115,939
SHAPE03106,46.017006,11.145014,940
SHAPE03106,46.01713,11.144894,941
SHAPE03106,46.01716,11.144884,942
SHAPE03106,46.01716,11.144884,943
SHAPE03106,46.01723,11.144855,944
SHAPE03106,46.017353,11.144816,945
SHAPE03106,46.017487,11.144831,946
SHAPE03106,46.017715,11.144902,947
SHAPE03106,46.018024,11.14502,948
SHAPE03106,46.01833,11.145122,949
SHAPE03106,46.01881,11.145107,950
SHAPE03106,46.019207,11.145068,951
SHAPE03106,46.019337,11.145082,952
SHAPE03106,46.01947,11.145122,953
SHAPE03106,46.019665,11.14518,954
SHAPE03106,46.020004,11.14534,955
SHAPE03106,46.020206,11.145403,956
SHAPE03106,46.020382,11.145414,957
SHAPE03106,46.02062,11.14537,958
SHAPE03106,46.021,11.145211,959
SHAPE03106,46.021194,11.145122,960
SHAPE03106,46.021313,11.145073,961
SHAPE03106,46.02149,11.145007,962
SHAPE03106,46.021614,11.144976,963
SHAPE03106,46.021744,11.144976,964
SHAPE03106,46.021847,11.144994,965
SHAPE03106,46.022297,11.145236,966
SHAPE03106,46.02259,11.145407,967
SHAPE03106,46.02285,11.14545,968
SHAPE03106,46.023018,11.14544,969
SHAPE03106,46.02331,11.145364,970
SHAPE03106,46.023552,11.145292,971
SHAPE03106,46.02379,11.145274,972
SHAPE03106,46.0239,11.145288,973
SHAPE03106,46.02401,11.145327,974
SHAPE03106,46.024113,11.145391,975
SHAPE03106,46.024208,11.145483,976
SHAPE03106,46.02439,11.145782,977
SHAPE03106,46.02452,11.146033,978
SHAPE03106,46.024704,11.146317,979
SHAPE03106,46.024807,11.146441,980
SHAPE03106,46.02496,11.146541,981
SHAPE03106,46.025097,11.146546,982
SHAPE03106,46.025276,11.146482,983
SHAPE03106,46.025948,11.146124,984
SHAPE03106,46.026295,11.145924,985
SHAPE03106,46.0264,11.145882,986
SHAPE03106,46.0264,11.145882,987
SHAPE03106,46.02648,11.145853,988
SHAPE03106,46.02668,11.145823,989
SHAPE03106,46.027912,11.145885,990
SHAPE03106,46.028687,11.145873,991
SHAPE03106,46.02918,11.145912,992
SHAPE03106,46.029514,11.146006,993
SHAPE03106,46.02958,11.146024,994
SHAPE03106,46.02998,11.146162,995
SHAPE03106,46.030792,11.146414,996
SHAPE03106,46.031487,11.146691,997
SHAPE03106,46.032127,11.146882,998
SHAPE03106,46.03245,11.146899,999
SHAPE03106,46.032787,11.146733,1000
SHAPE03106,46.03357,11.146352,1001
SHAPE03106,46.033676,11.146338,1002
SHAPE03106,46.033722,11.146303,1003
SHAPE03106,46.033737,11.146361,1004
SHAPE03106,46.033775,11.146393,1005
SHAPE03106,46.033817,11.146384,1006
SHAPE03106,46.033848,11.146339,1007
SHAPE03106,46.033848,11.146278,1008
SHAPE03106,46.033886,11.146264,1009
SHAPE03106,46.033974,11.146229,1010
SHAPE03106,46.03408,11.146208,1011
SHAPE03106,46.034748,11.146175,1012
SHAPE03106,46.034885,11.14614,1013
SHAPE03106,46.03497,11.146098,1014
SHAPE03106,46.035095,11.146027,1015
SHAPE03106,46.03534,11.145894,1016
SHAPE03106,46.03541,11.145868,1017
SHAPE03106,46.03541,11.145868,1018
SHAPE03106,46.035477,11.145844,1019
SHAPE03106,46.035583,11.145799,1020
SHAPE03106,46.03596,11.145714,1021
SHAPE03106,46.037,11.145633,1022
SHAPE03106,46.037323,11.14561,1023
SHAPE03106,46.037617,11.145595,1024
SHAPE03106,46.03793,11.145576,1025
SHAPE03106,46.03802,11.145573,1026
SHAPE03106,46.03811,11.145558,1027
SHAPE03106,46.03824,11.145531,1028
SHAPE03106,46.038345,11.145474,1029
SHAPE03106,46.038418,11.145428,1030
SHAPE03106,46.038475,11.145385,1031
SHAPE03106,46.0386,11.145262,1032
SHAPE03106,46.038654,11.145184,1033
SHAPE03106,46.038902,11.144729,1034
SHAPE03106,46.03902,11.144531,1035
SHAPE03106,46.039104,11.144407,1036
SHAPE03106,46.039165,11.144318,1037
SHAPE03106,46.03925,11.144234,1038
SHAPE03106,46.039333,11.144174,1039
SHAPE03106,46.039394,11.144143,1040
SHAPE03106,46.03946,11.144124,1041
SHAPE03106,46.03964,11.144094,1042
SHAPE03106,46.039726,11.144086,1043
SHAPE03106,46.039883,11.14407,1044
SHAPE03106,46.040005,11.14408,1045
SHAPE03106,46.0401,11.144073,1046
SHAPE03106,46.04019,11.144041,1047
SHAPE03106,46.040234,11.144016,1048
SHAPE03106,46.04033,11.143965,1049
SHAPE03106,46.04043,11.143904,1050
SHAPE03106,46.040462,11.143854,1051
SHAPE03106,46.040524,11.143768,1052
SHAPE03106,46.04073,11.143433,1053
SHAPE03106,46.04094,11.143106,1054
SHAPE03106,46.041054,11.142972,1055
SHAPE03106,46.04117,11.142865,1056
SHAPE03106,46.04142,11.142611,1057
SHAPE03106,46.041714,11.142344,1058
SHAPE03106,46.04183,11.142161,1059
SHAPE03106,46.04194,11.141995,1060
SHAPE03106,46.04205,11.141806,1061
SHAPE03106,46.042084,11.141723,1062
SHAPE03106,46.042133,11.141595,1063
SHAPE03106,46.04221,11.141432,1064
SHAPE03106,46.042274,11.141294,1065
SHAPE03106,46.04246,11.140932,1066
SHAPE03106,46.042633,11.140594,1067
SHAPE03106,46.042652,11.140566,1068
SHAPE03106,46.0428,11.140359,1069
SHAPE03106,46.043137,11.140123,1070
SHAPE03106,46.043224,11.140066,1071
SHAPE03106,46.043285,11.140026,1072
SHAPE03106,46.04334,11.139957,1073
SHAPE03106,46.04337,11.139921,1074
SHAPE03106,46.043415,11.139844,1075
SHAPE03106,46.043453,11.139773,1076
SHAPE03106,46.043533,11.139626,1077
SHAPE03106,46.043602,11.139684,1078
SHAPE03106,46.04367,11.139686,1079
SHAPE03106,46.043694,11.139674,1080
SHAPE03106,46.043743,11.139623,1081
SHAPE03106,46.043766,11.13957,1082
SHAPE03106,46.043777,11.139515,1083
SHAPE03106,46.043926,11.139519,1084
SHAPE03106,46.044167,11.139539,1085
SHAPE03106,46.044346,11.139552,1086
SHAPE03106,46.04472,11.139581,1087
SHAPE03106,46.04476,11.139584,1088
SHAPE03106,46.04476,11.139584,1089
SHAPE03106,46.045055,11.139605,1090
SHAPE03106,46.045116,11.139602,1091
SHAPE03106,46.04517,11.139593,1092
SHAPE03106,46.045235,11.139572,1093
SHAPE03106,46.04529,11.139536,1094
SHAPE03106,46.045353,11.139488,1095
SHAPE03106,46.045414,11.139425,1096
SHAPE03106,46.04547,11.139338,1097
SHAPE03106,46.04577,11.138854,1098
SHAPE03106,46.045837,11.138781,1099
SHAPE03106,46.04592,11.138706,1100
SHAPE03106,46.045944,11.138694,1101
SHAPE03106,46.045967,11.138676,1102
SHAPE03106,46.046074,11.138624,1103
SHAPE03106,46.04622,11.138582,1104
SHAPE03106,46.04631,11.138582,1105
SHAPE03106,46.04641,11.138554,1106
SHAPE03106,46.04647,11.138535,1107
SHAPE03106,46.046535,11.138496,1108
SHAPE03106,46.046604,11.138439,1109
SHAPE03106,46.046688,11.138305,1110
SHAPE03106,46.046783,11.138149,1111
SHAPE03106,46.046852,11.138049,1112
SHAPE03106,46.046898,11.137983,1113
SHAPE03106,46.04698,11.137896,1114
SHAPE03106,46.047035,11.137856,1115
SHAPE03106,46.04714,11.137791,1116
SHAPE03106,46.04724,11.137741,1117
SHAPE03106,46.04784,11.137621,1118
SHAPE03106,46.047886,11.137608,1119
SHAPE03106,46.047897,11.137603,1120
SHAPE03106,46.047897,11.137603,1121
SHAPE03106,46.048027,11.137548,1122
SHAPE03106,46.048107,11.13752,1123
SHAPE03106,46.048145,11.137508,1124
SHAPE03106,46.048164,11.137499,1125
SHAPE03106,46.048225,11.137461,1126
SHAPE03106,46.04835,11.137386,1127
SHAPE03106,46.048477,11.137313,1128
SHAPE03106,46.04851,11.137292,1129
SHAPE03106,46.048607,11.137232,1130
SHAPE03106,46.04877,11.137149,1131
SHAPE03106,46.048847,11.137131,1132
SHAPE03106,46.048916,11.137134,1133
SHAPE03106,46.049065,11.137146,1134
SHAPE03106,46.04943,11.137201,1135
SHAPE03106,46.04967,11.137243,1136
SHAPE03106,46.04977,11.137257,1137
SHAPE03106,46.049896,11.137271,1138
SHAPE03106,46.050358,11.137352,1139
SHAPE03106,46.0506,11.137383,1140
SHAPE03106,46.050865,11.137417,1141
SHAPE03106,46.05097,11.13743,1142
SHAPE03106,46.051113,11.137444,1143
SHAPE03106,46.051155,11.137444,1144
SHAPE03106,46.051243,11.137401,1145
SHAPE03106,46.051315,11.137305,1146
SHAPE03106,46.051384,11.137183,1147
SHAPE03106,46.051437,11.13707,1148
SHAPE03106,46.05147,11.136983,1149
SHAPE03106,46.051495,11.136892,1150
SHAPE03106,46.051533,11.136801,1151
SHAPE03106,46.051594,11.13665,1152
SHAPE03106,46.05164,11.136538,1153
SHAPE03106,46.0517,11.136423,1154
SHAPE03106,46.051723,11.136388,1155
SHAPE03106,46.051758,11.13633,1156
SHAPE03106,46.051826,11.136279,1157
SHAPE03106,46.051872,11.136259,1158
SHAPE03106,46.05192,11.13625,1159
SHAPE03106,46.051975,11.136244,1160
SHAPE03106,46.052097,11.136241,1161
SHAPE03106,46.052464,11.136271,1162
SHAPE03106,46.05301,11.1364,1163
SHAPE03106,46.05301,11.1364,1164
SHAPE03106,46.053154,11.136435,1165
SHAPE03106,46.053215,11.136441,1166
SHAPE03106,46.053318,11.136454,1167
SHAPE03106,46.053688,11.136496,1168
SHAPE03106,46.053783,11.136504,1169
SHAPE03106,46.05384,11.13651,1170
SHAPE03106,46.05411,11.136552,1171
SHAPE03106,46.05417,11.136556,1172
SHAPE03106,46.054222,11.136551,1173
SHAPE03106,46.054306,11.136522,1174
SHAPE03106,46.054375,11.136475,1175
SHAPE03106,46.05439,11.136463,1176
SHAPE03106,46.05444,11.136426,1177
SHAPE03106,46.054527,11.136347,1178
SHAPE03106,46.054676,11.136198,1179
SHAPE03106,46.054996,11.135884,1180
SHAPE03106,46.055115,11.135797,1181
SHAPE03106,46.055187,11.135759,1182
SHAPE03106,46.05526,11.13574,1183
SHAPE03106,46.055492,11.135685,1184
SHAPE03106,46.055965,11.135598,1185
SHAPE03106,46.056255,11.1356,1186
SHAPE03106,46.05657,11.135664,1187
SHAPE03106,46.05675,11.135742,1188
SHAPE03106,46.057262,11.136086,1189
SHAPE03106,46.057556,11.136303,1190
SHAPE03106,46.05774,11.136386,1191
SHAPE03106,46.057865,11.136445,1192
SHAPE03106,46.058105,11.136502,1193
SHAPE03106,46.05899,11.136712,1194
SHAPE03106,46.060085,11.137033,1195
SHAPE03106,46.06044,11.137096,1196
SHAPE03106,46.06093,11.137047,1197
SHAPE03106,46.061165,11.137018,1198
SHAPE03106,46.06126,11.137007,1199
SHAPE03106,46.061382,11.136976,1200
SHAPE03106,46.06145,11.136943,1201
SHAPE03106,46.061516,11.136895,1202
SHAPE03106,46.06156,11.136842,1203
SHAPE03106,46.061607,11.136782,1204
SHAPE03106,46.061657,11.13669,1205
SHAPE03106,46.061695,11.13659,1206
SHAPE03106,46.06171,11.13651,1207
SHAPE03106,46.06172,11.13642,1208
SHAPE03106,46.06172,11.135715,1209
SHAPE03106,46.06172,11.135314,1210
SHAPE03106,46.06172,11.135122,1211
SHAPE03106,46.061726,11.134466,1212
SHAPE03106,46.061726,11.133842,1213
SHAPE03106,46.061726,11.133718,1214
SHAPE03106,46.06173,11.133655,1215
SHAPE03106,46.061745,11.133585,1216
SHAPE03106,46.06176,11.133526,1217
SHAPE03106,46.061787,11.133445,1218
SHAPE03106,46.061924,11.133236,1219
SHAPE03106,46.061985,11.133143,1220
SHAPE03106,46.062164,11.132885,1221
SHAPE03106,46.062164,11.132885,1222
SHAPE03106,46.062317,11.132668,1223
SHAPE03106,46.062363,11.132607,1224
SHAPE03106,46.062397,11.13256,1225
SHAPE03106,46.06254,11.13236,1226
SHAPE03106,46.06255,11.132347,1227
SHAPE03106,46.062576,11.132308,1228
SHAPE03106,46.06259,11.13232,1229
SHAPE03106,46.062607,11.132328,1230
SHAPE03106,46.062626,11.13233,1231
SHAPE03106,46.062645,11.132325,1232
SHAPE03106,46.062664,11.132313,1233
SHAPE03106,46.06268,11.132292,1234
SHAPE03106,46.062695,11.132265,1235
SHAPE03106,46.0627,11.132236,1236
SHAPE03106,46.062702,11.132203,1237
SHAPE03106,46.062695,11.132172,1238
SHAPE03106,46.062683,11.132144,1239
SHAPE03106,46.062668,11.132122,1240
SHAPE03106,46.06265,11.132107,1241
SHAPE03106,46.062637,11.13206,1242
SHAPE03106,46.062634,11.131977,1243
SHAPE03106,46.062653,11.13188,1244
SHAPE03106,46.06286,11.130894,1245
SHAPE03106,46.062897,11.130705,1246
SHAPE03106,46.062805,11.130678,1247
SHAPE03106,46.062683,11.130592,1248
SHAPE03106,46.06264,11.130528,1249
SHAPE03106,46.062607,11.130478,1250
SHAPE03106,46.062218,11.129894,1251
SHAPE03106,46.06174,11.129185,1252
SHAPE03106,46.061672,11.129096,1253
SHAPE03106,46.061615,11.129008,1254
SHAPE03106,46.061234,11.128451,1255
SHAPE03106,46.06113,11.128296,1256
SHAPE03106,46.061016,11.128123,1257
SHAPE03106,46.060856,11.12788,1258
SHAPE03106,46.060833,11.127845,1259
SHAPE03106,46.06071,11.127605,1260
SHAPE03106,46.06071,11.127605,1261
SHAPE03106,46.060703,11.127588,1262
SHAPE03106,46.06064,11.127459,1263
SHAPE03106,46.060574,11.127315,1264
SHAPE03106,46.05997,11.126163,1265
SHAPE03106,46.059933,11.126088,1266
SHAPE03106,46.059864,11.125959,1267
SHAPE03106,46.060295,11.125523,1268
SHAPE03106,46.060493,11.125322,1269
SHAPE03106,46.060665,11.12515,1270
SHAPE03106,46.060867,11.124944,1271
SHAPE03106,46.060944,11.124866,1272
SHAPE03106,46.060917,11.124727,1273
SHAPE03106,46.060795,11.124155,1274
SHAPE03106,46.060795,11.124155,1275
SHAPE03106,46.060745,11.123927,1276
SHAPE03106,46.060688,11.123651,1277
SHAPE03106,46.06064,11.123409,1278
SHAPE03106,46.060608,11.123249,1279
SHAPE03106,46.060516,11.122787,1280
SHAPE03106,46.060448,11.122419,1281
SHAPE03106,46.06038,11.122082,1282
SHAPE03106,46.060364,11.121991,1283
SHAPE03106,46.06035,11.121917,1284
SHAPE03106,46.060253,11.121438,1285
SHAPE03106,46.060135,11.120823,1286
SHAPE03106,46.060127,11.120793,1287
SHAPE03106,46.06012,11.120737,1288
SHAPE03106,46.06006,11.120424,1289
SHAPE03106,46.060005,11.120167,1290
SHAPE03106,46.059963,11.119936,1291
SHAPE03106,46.059925,11.119746,1292
SHAPE03106,46.059837,11.119297,1293
SHAPE03106,46.059837,11.119232,1294
SHAPE03106,46.059853,11.119164,1295
SHAPE03106,46.059875,11.119123,1296
SHAPE03106,46.059895,11.119122,1297
SHAPE03106,46.059917,11.119114,1298
SHAPE03106,46.05994,11.119102,1299
SHAPE03106,46.060005,11.119098,1300
SHAPE03106,46.06008,11.119089,1301
SHAPE03106,46.06019,11.119024,1302
SHAPE03106,46.06025,11.119013,1303
SHAPE03106,46.0603,11.11901,1304
SHAPE03106,46.060486,11.119009,1305
SHAPE03106,46.061283,11.119002,1306
SHAPE03106,46.06137,11.119,1307
SHAPE03106,46.061462,11.119001,1308
SHAPE03106,46.061466,11.119001,1309
SHAPE03106,46.061554,11.118999,1310
SHAPE03106,46.06168,11.119004,1311
SHAPE03106,46.061768,11.119015,1312
SHAPE03106,46.06206,11.119064,1313
SHAPE03106,46.06215,11.11908,1314
SHAPE03106,46.062218,11.11909,1315
SHAPE03106,46.062286,11.119093,1316
SHAPE03106,46.062347,11.119093,1317
SHAPE03106,46.062412,11.119087,1318
SHAPE03106,46.06247,11.119082,1319
SHAPE03106,46.06281,11.119058,1320
SHAPE03106,46.063023,11.119041,1321
SHAPE03106,46.063023,11.119041,1322
SHAPE03106,46.063034,11.11904,1323
SHAPE03106,46.063084,11.119049,1324
SHAPE03106,46.06311,11.119057,1325
SHAPE03106,46.06314,11.119068,1326
SHAPE03106,46.06331,11.11918,1327
SHAPE03106,46.06338,11.119234,1328
SHAPE03106,46.06354,11.119356,1329
SHAPE03106,46.063576,11.119384,1330
SHAPE03106,46.063763,11.119538,1331
SHAPE03106,46.06383,11.119595,1332
SHAPE03106,46.063858,11.119605,1333
SHAPE03106,46.063885,11.11961,1334
SHAPE03106,46.063908,11.119607,1335
SHAPE03106,46.06416,11.119555,1336
SHAPE03106,46.064217,11.119543,1337
SHAPE03106,46.064377,11.119511,1338
SHAPE03106,46.064434,11.119496,1339
SHAPE03106,46.064476,11.119487,1340
SHAPE03106,46.064693,11.119443,1341
SHAPE03106,46.06491,11.119395,1342
SHAPE03106,46.065254,11.119317,1343
SHAPE03106,46.065334,11.119303,1344
SHAPE03106,46.065895,11.119186,1345
SHAPE03106,46.065918,11.119182,1346
SHAPE03106,46.066055,11.119154,1347
SHAPE03106,46.06618,11.119129,1348
SHAPE03106,46.066563,11.119054,1349
SHAPE03106,46.066654,11.119033,1350
SHAPE03106,46.06673,11.119016,1351
SHAPE03106,46.06746,11.11886,1352
SHAPE03106,46.06797,11.118757,1353
SHAPE03106,46.06816,11.118733,1354
SHAPE03106,46.06821,11.118727,1355
SHAPE03106,46.06821,11.118727,1356
SHAPE03106,46.06816,11.118733,1357
SHAPE03106,46.06797,11.118757,1358
SHAPE03106,46.06746,11.11886,1359
SHAPE03106,46.06673,11.119016,1360
SHAPE03106,46.066654,11.119033,1361
SHAPE03106,46.06664,11.118918,1362
SHAPE03106,46.066555,11.118083,1363
SHAPE03106,46.06655,11.118046,1364
SHAPE03106,46.066547,11.118003,1365
SHAPE03106,46.066505,11.11756,1366
SHAPE03106,46.066498,11.117434,1367
SHAPE03106,46.066494,11.117335,1368
SHAPE03106,46.066463,11.11704,1369
SHAPE03106,46.066463,11.116983,1370
SHAPE03106,46.066463,11.116923,1371
SHAPE03106,46.06637,11.115867,1372
SHAPE03106,46.06633,11.115495,1373
SHAPE03106,46.066246,11.114559,1374
SHAPE03106,46.066227,11.114379,1375
SHAPE03106,46.06684,11.114675,1376
SHAPE03106,46.066917,11.114711,1377
SHAPE03106,46.06765,11.115127,1378
SHAPE03106,46.067745,11.11518,1379
SHAPE03106,46.067833,11.115229,1380
SHAPE03106,46.067947,11.115265,1381
SHAPE03106,46.068077,11.115251,1382
SHAPE03106,46.06814,11.115242,1383
SHAPE03106,46.068195,11.115226,1384
SHAPE03106,46.068245,11.115202,1385
SHAPE03106,46.068336,11.115203,1386
SHAPE03106,46.069218,11.115667,1387
SHAPE03106,46.069294,11.115717,1388
SHAPE03106,46.069496,11.115954,1389
SHAPE03106,46.069668,11.116106,1390
SHAPE03106,46.069714,11.116115,1391
SHAPE03106,46.069798,11.116114,1392
SHAPE03106,46.06982,11.11613,1393
SHAPE03106,46.069847,11.116138,1394
SHAPE03106,46.069874,11.116137,1395
SHAPE03106,46.069897,11.116127,1396
SHAPE03106,46.069916,11.116275,1397
SHAPE03106,46.069973,11.116385,1398
SHAPE03106,46.069996,11.116436,1399
SHAPE03106,46.07004,11.116528,1400
SHAPE03106,46.07017,11.116735,1401
SHAPE03106,46.070217,11.116821,1402
SHAPE03106,46.07026,11.116964,1403
SHAPE03106,46.070263,11.117091,1404
SHAPE03106,46.070248,11.117165,1405
SHAPE03106,46.07022,11.117258,1406
SHAPE03106,46.0702,11.117316,1407
SHAPE03106,46.070076,11.117728,1408
SHAPE03106,46.070057,11.117887,1409
SHAPE03106,46.07007,11.118004,1410
SHAPE03106,46.070248,11.118614,1411
SHAPE03108,46.258797,10.583604,1
SHAPE03108,46.258858,10.58372,2
SHAPE03108,46.259167,10.584348,3
SHAPE03108,46.25921,10.584435,4
SHAPE03108,46.259354,10.584734,5
SHAPE03108,46.259487,10.585014,6
SHAPE03108,46.259544,10.585136,7
SHAPE03108,46.25961,10.585286,8
SHAPE03108,46.25967,10.585439,9
SHAPE03108,46.259727,10.585594,10
SHAPE03108,46.25978,10.585752,11
SHAPE03108,46.259834,10.585913,12
SHAPE03108,46.259876,10.586089,13
SHAPE03108,46.26,10.586574,14
SHAPE03108,46.26,10.586574,15
SHAPE03108,46.260258,10.587603,16
SHAPE03108,46.260353,10.587983,17
SHAPE03108,46.26044,10.588329,18
SHAPE03108,46.26046,10.588391,19
SHAPE03108,46.26051,10.588691,20
SHAPE03108,46.26056,10.589039,21
SHAPE03108,46.26059,10.58938,22
SHAPE03108,46.26069,10.591669,23
SHAPE03108,46.260784,10.591728,24
SHAPE03108,46.260838,10.591916,25
SHAPE03108,46.260902,10.592165,26
SHAPE03108,46.261047,10.59245,27
SHAPE03108,46.261173,10.592594,28
SHAPE03108,46.261345,10.592731,29
SHAPE03108,46.261513,10.592847,30
SHAPE03108,46.261692,10.592933,31
SHAPE03108,46.261745,10.593026,32
SHAPE03108,46.26177,10.593088,33
SHAPE03108,46.261757,10.593217,34
SHAPE03108,46.261787,10.593276,35
SHAPE03108,46.261833,10.593438,36
SHAPE03108,46.261845,10.593602,37
SHAPE03108,46.26182,10.593777,38
SHAPE03108,46.261772,10.593908,39
SHAPE03108,46.261703,10.594024,40
SHAPE03108,46.261475,10.59428,41
SHAPE03108,46.261364,10.594407,42
SHAPE03108,46.261364,10.594407,43
SHAPE03108,46.261234,10.594555,44
SHAPE03108,46.261147,10.594748,45
SHAPE03108,46.26102,10.595168,46
SHAPE03108,46.260983,10.595296,47
SHAPE03108,46.26095,10.595468,48
SHAPE03108,46.26093,10.595629,49
SHAPE03108,46.260933,10.595742,50
SHAPE03108,46.26096,10.595853,51
SHAPE03108,46.261044,10.59605,52
SHAPE03108,46.261272,10.596421,53
SHAPE03108,46.26133,10.596596,54
SHAPE03108,46.261368,10.596792,55
SHAPE03108,46.261345,10.597015,56
SHAPE03108,46.261284,10.597207,57
SHAPE03108,46.261044,10.597736,58
SHAPE03108,46.260952,10.597941,59
SHAPE03108,46.26092,10.598033,60
SHAPE03108,46.260914,10.598122,61
SHAPE03108,46.260925,10.598283,62
SHAPE03108,46.261032,10.598611,63
SHAPE03108,46.261074,10.598832,64
SHAPE03108,46.261078,10.599017,65
SHAPE03108,46.261017,10.599528,66
SHAPE03108,46.260933,10.600048,67
SHAPE03108,46.260918,10.600205,68
SHAPE03108,46.260933,10.600337,69
SHAPE03108,46.26106,10.600612,70
SHAPE03108,46.26112,10.600792,71
SHAPE03108,46.26113,10.600965,72
SHAPE03108,46.26085,10.602793,73
SHAPE03108,46.260624,10.604257,74
SHAPE03108,46.260395,10.60558,75
SHAPE03108,46.260376,10.605868,76
SHAPE03108,46.260406,10.606796,77
SHAPE03108,46.260418,10.607425,78
SHAPE03108,46.260464,10.607662,79
SHAPE03108,46.26055,10.607921,80
SHAPE03108,46.26068,10.608162,81
SHAPE03108,46.260952,10.608619,82
SHAPE03108,46.26114,10.608926,83
SHAPE03108,46.26125,10.609142,84
SHAPE03108,46.261314,10.609368,85
SHAPE03108,46.261364,10.609674,86
SHAPE03108,46.261406,10.60986,87
SHAPE03108,46.26145,10.609993,88
SHAPE03108,46.261776,10.610556,89
SHAPE03108,46.261948,10.610884,90
SHAPE03108,46.262016,10.610962,91
SHAPE03108,46.262115,10.611073,92
SHAPE03108,46.26316,10.611659,93
SHAPE03108,46.26331,10.611693,94
SHAPE03108,46.26331,10.611693,95
SHAPE03108,46.26416,10.611892,96
SHAPE03108,46.264412,10.612056,97
SHAPE03108,46.264626,10.612409,98
SHAPE03108,46.26489,10.613317,99
SHAPE03108,46.26506,10.613964,100
SHAPE03108,46.26528,10.614599,101
SHAPE03108,46.26539,10.614883,102
SHAPE03108,46.26554,10.615036,103
SHAPE03108,46.26559,10.615088,104
SHAPE03108,46.265728,10.615068,105
SHAPE03108,46.265823,10.614964,106
SHAPE03108,46.265907,10.614882,107
SHAPE03108,46.266064,10.614756,108
SHAPE03108,46.266254,10.614665,109
SHAPE03108,46.266495,10.614778,110
SHAPE03108,46.266693,10.615008,111
SHAPE03108,46.266853,10.615195,112
SHAPE03108,46.26696,10.615218,113
SHAPE03108,46.267044,10.615135,114
SHAPE03108,46.267136,10.615057,115
SHAPE03108,46.26727,10.614981,116
SHAPE03108,46.267406,10.615009,117
SHAPE03108,46.267525,10.615178,118
SHAPE03108,46.26761,10.6153,119
SHAPE03108,46.267708,10.615294,120
SHAPE03108,46.267887,10.615234,121
SHAPE03108,46.268185,10.615076,122
SHAPE03108,46.268345,10.615008,123
SHAPE03108,46.268425,10.615042,124
SHAPE03108,46.268475,10.615074,125
SHAPE03108,46.26852,10.615157,126
SHAPE03108,46.268555,10.615291,127
SHAPE03108,46.268513,10.615438,128
SHAPE03108,46.26836,10.615771,129
SHAPE03108,46.268227,10.616144,130
SHAPE03108,46.268093,10.61659,131
SHAPE03108,46.268047,10.617241,132
SHAPE03108,46.267963,10.617568,133
SHAPE03108,46.267845,10.617987,134
SHAPE03108,46.267902,10.618672,135
SHAPE03108,46.26775,10.619079,136
SHAPE03108,46.267715,10.619453,137
SHAPE03108,46.26774,10.619683,138
SHAPE03108,46.267796,10.61979,139
SHAPE03108,46.267906,10.619863,140
SHAPE03108,46.268166,10.619951,141
SHAPE03108,46.268463,10.620003,142
SHAPE03108,46.268715,10.619762,143
SHAPE03108,46.269016,10.619694,144
SHAPE03108,46.26926,10.619528,145
SHAPE03108,46.2694,10.619507,146
SHAPE03108,46.269657,10.619525,147
SHAPE03108,46.269726,10.619564,148
SHAPE03108,46.269787,10.619649,149
SHAPE03108,46.2698,10.61982,150
SHAPE03108,46.26973,10.62003,151
SHAPE03108,46.269608,10.620366,152
SHAPE03108,46.269554,10.620543,153
SHAPE03108,46.269173,10.621792,154
SHAPE03108,46.269104,10.622108,155
SHAPE03108,46.269165,10.622524,156
SHAPE03108,46.269264,10.622942,157
SHAPE03108,46.269413,10.623133,158
SHAPE03108,46.26958,10.623204,159
SHAPE03108,46.269714,10.623346,160
SHAPE03108,46.269794,10.623568,161
SHAPE03108,46.27004,10.624401,162
SHAPE03108,46.270298,10.625044,163
SHAPE03108,46.27063,10.625703,164
SHAPE03108,46.27092,10.626152,165
SHAPE03108,46.27125,10.626596,166
SHAPE03108,46.271667,10.627206,167
SHAPE03108,46.27182,10.627679,168
SHAPE03108,46.271973,10.627888,169
SHAPE03108,46.272194,10.628105,170
SHAPE03108,46.272427,10.628262,171
SHAPE03108,46.272663,10.628467,172
SHAPE03108,46.272736,10.628943,173
SHAPE03108,46.27285,10.629248,174
SHAPE03108,46.27356,10.630224,175
SHAPE03108,46.27404,10.630851,176
SHAPE03108,46.274273,10.631235,177
SHAPE03108,46.274372,10.631527,178
SHAPE03108,46.27492,10.632615,179
SHAPE03108,46.275757,10.634108,180
SHAPE03108,46.276146,10.63482,181
SHAPE03108,46.276974,10.636337,182
SHAPE03108,46.27723,10.636746,183
SHAPE03108,46.277515,10.637066,184
SHAPE03108,46.27773,10.637514,185
SHAPE03108,46.277893,10.637791,186
SHAPE03108,46.278522,10.638478,187
SHAPE03108,46.278645,10.638683,188
SHAPE03108,46.27874,10.638974,189
SHAPE03108,46.278828,10.63981,190
SHAPE03108,46.278866,10.640041,191
SHAPE03108,46.279003,10.640341,192
SHAPE03108,46.279343,10.640659,193
SHAPE03108,46.279564,10.64092,194
SHAPE03108,46.279602,10.641123,195
SHAPE03108,46.279606,10.641437,196
SHAPE03108,46.279655,10.641656,197
SHAPE03108,46.279766,10.641801,198
SHAPE03108,46.279984,10.642027,199
SHAPE03108,46.28005,10.642162,200
SHAPE03108,46.280045,10.642295,201
SHAPE03108,46.27999,10.642401,202
SHAPE03108,46.27991,10.642463,203
SHAPE03108,46.279682,10.642521,204
SHAPE03108,46.279606,10.642569,205
SHAPE03108,46.279503,10.642656,206
SHAPE03108,46.279343,10.642822,207
SHAPE03108,46.27926,10.643017,208
SHAPE03108,46.27928,10.64328,209
SHAPE03108,46.279354,10.643538,210
SHAPE03108,46.279503,10.643721,211
SHAPE03108,46.279636,10.643894,212
SHAPE03108,46.279705,10.644046,213
SHAPE03108,46.27979,10.644567,214
SHAPE03108,46.279785,10.644855,215
SHAPE03108,46.27971,10.645087,216
SHAPE03108,46.279694,10.645247,217
SHAPE03108,46.279793,10.645536,218
SHAPE03108,46.27984,10.645777,219
SHAPE03108,46.279938,10.646467,220
SHAPE03108,46.279915,10.646805,221
SHAPE03108,46.279873,10.64703,222
SHAPE03108,46.279884,10.64724,223
SHAPE03108,46.280018,10.647618,224
SHAPE03108,46.2801,10.648347,225
SHAPE03108,46.2801,10.648347,226
SHAPE03108,46.280296,10.650024,227
SHAPE03108,46.280224,10.650728,228
SHAPE03108,46.28026,10.651018,229
SHAPE03108,46.280422,10.651423,230
SHAPE03108,46.280445,10.651771,231
SHAPE03108,46.280533,10.652048,232
SHAPE03108,46.28064,10.652231,233
SHAPE03108,46.280693,10.652889,234
SHAPE03108,46.28083,10.653159,235
SHAPE03108,46.280983,10.653281,236
SHAPE03108,46.281097,10.653445,237
SHAPE03108,46.281128,10.653602,238
SHAPE03108,46.28107,10.65396,239
SHAPE03108,46.281082,10.654387,240
SHAPE03108,46.281162,10.654716,241
SHAPE03108,46.28129,10.654956,242
SHAPE03108,46.281662,10.655095,243
SHAPE03108,46.2821,10.65525,244
SHAPE03108,46.282192,10.655363,245
SHAPE03108,46.282207,10.655534,246
SHAPE03108,46.282112,10.65607,247
SHAPE03108,46.282036,10.656515,248
SHAPE03108,46.28206,10.656925,249
SHAPE03108,46.282284,10.65758,250
SHAPE03108,46.28243,10.657845,251
SHAPE03108,46.282486,10.657904,252
SHAPE03108,46.28274,10.657921,253
SHAPE03108,46.283146,10.657862,254
SHAPE03108,46.283432,10.657907,255
SHAPE03108,46.28354,10.658065,256
SHAPE03108,46.283638,10.65871,257
SHAPE03108,46.283596,10.659387,258
SHAPE03108,46.2836,10.659504,259
SHAPE03108,46.2836,10.659504,260
SHAPE03108,46.283607,10.659727,261
SHAPE03108,46.283665,10.659996,262
SHAPE03108,46.283745,10.660215,263
SHAPE03108,46.284016,10.660713,264
SHAPE03108,46.284206,10.661013,265
SHAPE03108,46.284447,10.661294,266
SHAPE03108,46.28474,10.661306,267
SHAPE03108,46.284866,10.661473,268
SHAPE03108,46.284916,10.66194,269
SHAPE03108,46.28499,10.66212,270
SHAPE03108,46.285145,10.66239,271
SHAPE03108,46.285248,10.662654,272
SHAPE03108,46.28541,10.66294,273
SHAPE03108,46.285637,10.663231,274
SHAPE03108,46.285748,10.663343,275
SHAPE03108,46.28623,10.664483,276
SHAPE03108,46.286312,10.664602,277
SHAPE03108,46.2864,10.664654,278
SHAPE03108,46.286484,10.664678,279
SHAPE03108,46.286625,10.664679,280
SHAPE03108,46.286766,10.66468,281
SHAPE03108,46.286835,10.664705,282
SHAPE03108,46.28689,10.664751,283
SHAPE03108,46.286922,10.664806,284
SHAPE03108,46.286953,10.664896,285
SHAPE03108,46.286972,10.665004,286
SHAPE03108,46.28698,10.66519,287
SHAPE03108,46.286987,10.665444,288
SHAPE03108,46.287003,10.665566,289
SHAPE03108,46.287018,10.665668,290
SHAPE03108,46.287056,10.665805,291
SHAPE03108,46.287205,10.66608,292
SHAPE03108,46.28743,10.666466,293
SHAPE03108,46.287548,10.666639,294
SHAPE03108,46.287617,10.666704,295
SHAPE03108,46.28772,10.666777,296
SHAPE03108,46.287865,10.666856,297
SHAPE03108,46.28792,10.666909,298
SHAPE03108,46.287983,10.666976,299
SHAPE03108,46.288017,10.667037,300
SHAPE03108,46.288048,10.667128,301
SHAPE03108,46.288074,10.667242,302
SHAPE03108,46.2881,10.667375,303
SHAPE03108,46.288166,10.667711,304
SHAPE03108,46.28821,10.667884,305
SHAPE03108,46.28825,10.668054,306
SHAPE03108,46.28831,10.668223,307
SHAPE03108,46.28836,10.668304,308
SHAPE03108,46.28845,10.668394,309
SHAPE03108,46.288563,10.668467,310
SHAPE03108,46.28862,10.668514,311
SHAPE03108,46.28868,10.66859,312
SHAPE03108,46.28872,10.668688,313
SHAPE03108,46.28874,10.668804,314
SHAPE03108,46.28876,10.669178,315
SHAPE03108,46.288784,10.669299,316
SHAPE03108,46.288826,10.669427,317
SHAPE03108,46.288887,10.669543,318
SHAPE03108,46.289204,10.670168,319
SHAPE03108,46.289536,10.67083,320
SHAPE03108,46.289597,10.670959,321
SHAPE03108,46.289658,10.671137,322
SHAPE03108,46.28971,10.671292,323
SHAPE03108,46.28978,10.671638,324
SHAPE03108,46.28993,10.672284,325
SHAPE03108,46.290077,10.672735,326
SHAPE03108,46.29024,10.672823,327
SHAPE03108,46.290394,10.672926,328
SHAPE03108,46.29051,10.673197,329
SHAPE03108,46.290493,10.67349,330
SHAPE03108,46.29059,10.673951,331
SHAPE03108,46.29083,10.674777,332
SHAPE03108,46.290993,10.674984,333
SHAPE03108,46.291096,10.675314,334
SHAPE03108,46.29118,10.675885,335
SHAPE03108,46.291695,10.677554,336
SHAPE03108,46.291954,10.678186,337
SHAPE03108,46.292202,10.678669,338
SHAPE03108,46.292305,10.678811,339
SHAPE03108,46.292435,10.678897,340
SHAPE03108,46.292526,10.679001,341
SHAPE03108,46.292587,10.679173,342
SHAPE03108,46.292812,10.679996,343
SHAPE03108,46.292942,10.68024,344
SHAPE03108,46.293125,10.680413,345
SHAPE03108,46.293377,10.680696,346
SHAPE03108,46.293423,10.680856,347
SHAPE03108,46.293472,10.681225,348
SHAPE03108,46.29353,10.681378,349
SHAPE03108,46.293827,10.681635,350
SHAPE03108,46.293865,10.681725,351
SHAPE03108,46.29386,10.682206,352
SHAPE03108,46.29389,10.682391,353
SHAPE03108,46.2944,10.683562,354
SHAPE03108,46.294468,10.683828,355
SHAPE03108,46.29449,10.684158,356
SHAPE03108,46.2945,10.685265,357
SHAPE03108,46.29451,10.685466,358
SHAPE03108,46.294525,10.685699,359
SHAPE03108,46.294632,10.686025,360
SHAPE03108,46.294727,10.686202,361
SHAPE03108,46.294727,10.686202,362
SHAPE03108,46.294827,10.68632,363
SHAPE03108,46.294956,10.686411,364
SHAPE03108,46.295086,10.686514,365
SHAPE03108,46.295128,10.686542,366
SHAPE03108,46.29538,10.686731,367
SHAPE03108,46.295444,10.686817,368
SHAPE03108,46.295506,10.686961,369
SHAPE03108,46.295635,10.687275,370
SHAPE03108,46.295837,10.687676,371
SHAPE03108,46.296135,10.688036,372
SHAPE03108,46.29643,10.688401,373
SHAPE03108,46.29649,10.688551,374
SHAPE03108,46.2965,10.688581,375
SHAPE03108,46.296715,10.689119,376
SHAPE03108,46.296722,10.689142,377
SHAPE03108,46.296722,10.689142,378
SHAPE03108,46.297115,10.690203,379
SHAPE03108,46.297256,10.690661,380
SHAPE03108,46.29726,10.690847,381
SHAPE03108,46.29725,10.691017,382
SHAPE03108,46.297234,10.691125,383
SHAPE03108,46.297207,10.691233,384
SHAPE03108,46.297153,10.691403,385
SHAPE03108,46.296974,10.691754,386
SHAPE03108,46.29687,10.692061,387
SHAPE03108,46.29683,10.692371,388
SHAPE03108,46.296844,10.692672,389
SHAPE03108,46.296906,10.693241,390
SHAPE03108,46.296932,10.693496,391
SHAPE03108,46.29699,10.693979,392
SHAPE03108,46.297005,10.694098,393
SHAPE03108,46.29706,10.69441,394
SHAPE03108,46.297073,10.694496,395
SHAPE03108,46.297085,10.694557,396
SHAPE03108,46.297115,10.694744,397
SHAPE03108,46.29728,10.695231,398
SHAPE03108,46.29756,10.695793,399
SHAPE03108,46.29756,10.695793,400
SHAPE03108,46.297737,10.696145,401
SHAPE03108,46.29781,10.696265,402
SHAPE03108,46.297974,10.696534,403
SHAPE03108,46.298634,10.697317,404
SHAPE03108,46.29891,10.697659,405
SHAPE03108,46.299194,10.697989,406
SHAPE03108,46.29943,10.698526,407
SHAPE03108,46.29953,10.699105,408
SHAPE03108,46.29953,10.699105,409
SHAPE03108,46.299522,10.699713,410
SHAPE03108,46.2995,10.699914,411
SHAPE03108,46.299484,10.700036,412
SHAPE03108,46.299423,10.700575,413
SHAPE03108,46.299408,10.70089,414
SHAPE03108,46.29941,10.701068,415
SHAPE03108,46.299484,10.701231,416
SHAPE03108,46.299618,10.701418,417
SHAPE03108,46.29967,10.701536,418
SHAPE03108,46.299683,10.701577,419
SHAPE03108,46.299675,10.701744,420
SHAPE03108,46.299576,10.702069,421
SHAPE03108,46.299484,10.702312,422
SHAPE03108,46.29948,10.702506,423
SHAPE03108,46.29957,10.702826,424
SHAPE03108,46.2999,10.703592,425
SHAPE03108,46.300163,10.704246,426
SHAPE03108,46.300423,10.704888,427
SHAPE03108,46.300602,10.705437,428
SHAPE03108,46.30096,10.706885,429
SHAPE03108,46.301414,10.708632,430
SHAPE03108,46.301804,10.709974,431
SHAPE03108,46.301926,10.710266,432
SHAPE03108,46.303215,10.712639,433
SHAPE03108,46.303368,10.713031,434
SHAPE03108,46.303715,10.714995,435
SHAPE03108,46.304012,10.716857,436
SHAPE03108,46.305138,10.72039,437
SHAPE03108,46.305286,10.720792,438
SHAPE03108,46.305534,10.721243,439
SHAPE03108,46.306957,10.723979,440
SHAPE03108,46.30718,10.724747,441
SHAPE03108,46.30736,10.725122,442
SHAPE03108,46.307526,10.725395,443
SHAPE03108,46.307613,10.725724,444
SHAPE03108,46.307648,10.72598,445
SHAPE03108,46.307632,10.726327,446
SHAPE03108,46.30759,10.726755,447
SHAPE03108,46.30763,10.727035,448
SHAPE03108,46.307983,10.727725,449
SHAPE03108,46.308033,10.727864,450
SHAPE03108,46.308125,10.728258,451
SHAPE03108,46.308178,10.728618,452
SHAPE03108,46.30828,10.729092,453
SHAPE03108,46.308357,10.729198,454
SHAPE03108,46.308617,10.72935,455
SHAPE03108,46.308834,10.729609,456
SHAPE03108,46.30897,10.729646,457
SHAPE03108,46.309128,10.729581,458
SHAPE03108,46.30923,10.729593,459
SHAPE03108,46.3093,10.729601,460
SHAPE03108,46.309593,10.729634,461
SHAPE03108,46.309864,10.729723,462
SHAPE03108,46.31002,10.729809,463
SHAPE03108,46.310165,10.72993,464
SHAPE03108,46.310326,10.730166,465
SHAPE03108,46.31039,10.730303,466
SHAPE03108,46.31052,10.730626,467
SHAPE03108,46.31089,10.73157,468
SHAPE03108,46.31102,10.731455,469
SHAPE03108,46.31102,10.731455,470
SHAPE03108,46.31089,10.73157,471
SHAPE03108,46.31052,10.730626,472
SHAPE03108,46.31039,10.730303,473
SHAPE03108,46.310326,10.730166,474
SHAPE03108,46.309937,10.730474,475
SHAPE03108,46.30988,10.730517,476
SHAPE03108,46.3097,10.730673,477
SHAPE03108,46.30967,10.7307,478
SHAPE03108,46.30948,10.731095,479
SHAPE03108,46.30944,10.731135,480
SHAPE03108,46.30933,10.731219,481
SHAPE03108,46.309242,10.731237,482
SHAPE03108,46.308964,10.731377,483
SHAPE03108,46.308662,10.731743,484
SHAPE03108,46.308544,10.731943,485
SHAPE03108,46.308514,10.732219,486
SHAPE03108,46.30857,10.732856,487
SHAPE03108,46.30854,10.733123,488
SHAPE03108,46.308346,10.733511,489
SHAPE03108,46.308308,10.733669,490
SHAPE03108,46.30813,10.734324,491
SHAPE03108,46.307987,10.734978,492
SHAPE03108,46.30797,10.735077,493
SHAPE03108,46.30791,10.735342,494
SHAPE03108,46.30784,10.735589,495
SHAPE03108,46.307644,10.735991,496
SHAPE03108,46.307606,10.736073,497
SHAPE03108,46.30746,10.736435,498
SHAPE03108,46.30746,10.736435,499
SHAPE03108,46.307407,10.73657,500
SHAPE03108,46.307396,10.73665,501
SHAPE03108,46.307396,10.736716,502
SHAPE03108,46.307495,10.737071,503
SHAPE03108,46.30751,10.737363,504
SHAPE03108,46.30749,10.737617,505
SHAPE03108,46.30747,10.737687,506
SHAPE03108,46.30743,10.737803,507
SHAPE03108,46.30721,10.738515,508
SHAPE03108,46.30719,10.738566,509
SHAPE03108,46.307194,10.738615,510
SHAPE03108,46.307377,10.739086,511
SHAPE03108,46.3075,10.739368,512
SHAPE03108,46.307663,10.739565,513
SHAPE03108,46.308014,10.739781,514
SHAPE03108,46.308804,10.740304,515
SHAPE03108,46.308933,10.740424,516
SHAPE03108,46.308964,10.740582,517
SHAPE03108,46.308956,10.741169,518
SHAPE03108,46.308887,10.741984,519
SHAPE03108,46.308926,10.742692,520
SHAPE03108,46.30891,10.743426,521
SHAPE03108,46.308895,10.744259,522
SHAPE03108,46.30892,10.744426,523
SHAPE03108,46.309246,10.745044,524
SHAPE03108,46.309464,10.745322,525
SHAPE03108,46.309525,10.745378,526
SHAPE03108,46.309757,10.745553,527
SHAPE03108,46.30981,10.745587,528
SHAPE03108,46.30987,10.745627,529
SHAPE03108,46.30987,10.745627,530
SHAPE03108,46.309906,10.745651,531
SHAPE03108,46.309998,10.745708,532
SHAPE03108,46.310535,10.746088,533
SHAPE03108,46.310642,10.746135,534
SHAPE03108,46.310635,10.746341,535
SHAPE03108,46.31063,10.746413,536
SHAPE03108,46.310604,10.746717,537
SHAPE03108,46.3106,10.746936,538
SHAPE03108,46.3106,10.746969,539
SHAPE03108,46.3106,10.747015,540
SHAPE03108,46.31067,10.747571,541
SHAPE03108,46.31072,10.747823,542
SHAPE03108,46.310734,10.747895,543
SHAPE03108,46.310825,10.748224,544
SHAPE03108,46.31112,10.748916,545
SHAPE03108,46.31127,10.749315,546
SHAPE03108,46.31137,10.749721,547
SHAPE03108,46.31139,10.749928,548
SHAPE03108,46.311405,10.750092,549
SHAPE03108,46.31141,10.750484,550
SHAPE03108,46.311413,10.75077,551
SHAPE03108,46.31142,10.752069,552
SHAPE03108,46.31143,10.75317,553
SHAPE03108,46.31143,10.753252,554
SHAPE03108,46.31144,10.753774,555
SHAPE03108,46.311405,10.754333,556
SHAPE03108,46.311375,10.754592,557
SHAPE03108,46.311363,10.754691,558
SHAPE03108,46.311283,10.755337,559
SHAPE03108,46.31127,10.755464,560
SHAPE03108,46.311222,10.755803,561
SHAPE03108,46.31119,10.755989,562
SHAPE03108,46.311157,10.756536,563
SHAPE03108,46.311165,10.756604,564
SHAPE03108,46.31117,10.756665,565
SHAPE03108,46.311245,10.757507,566
SHAPE03108,46.311268,10.7577,567
SHAPE03108,46.311283,10.757841,568
SHAPE03108,46.311283,10.757841,569
SHAPE03108,46.311302,10.757987,570
SHAPE03108,46.31133,10.758206,571
SHAPE03108,46.311417,10.758919,572
SHAPE03108,46.31153,10.760033,573
SHAPE03108,46.311604,10.760623,574
SHAPE03108,46.31168,10.760917,575
SHAPE03108,46.311764,10.761209,576
SHAPE03108,46.311794,10.761313,577
SHAPE03108,46.31187,10.761499,578
SHAPE03108,46.311943,10.761675,579
SHAPE03108,46.31206,10.762001,580
SHAPE03108,46.312138,10.762271,581
SHAPE03108,46.312195,10.762585,582
SHAPE03108,46.312218,10.762865,583
SHAPE03108,46.31221,10.763126,584
SHAPE03108,46.312145,10.763748,585
SHAPE03108,46.31212,10.764251,586
SHAPE03108,46.312115,10.765144,587
SHAPE03108,46.312088,10.765943,588
SHAPE03108,46.31205,10.766862,589
SHAPE03108,46.312035,10.767311,590
SHAPE03108,46.312103,10.767824,591
SHAPE03108,46.312412,10.768905,592
SHAPE03108,46.31262,10.76956,593
SHAPE03108,46.312706,10.770103,594
SHAPE03108,46.3127,10.770787,595
SHAPE03108,46.312645,10.771151,596
SHAPE03108,46.312572,10.771555,597
SHAPE03108,46.3125,10.771793,598
SHAPE03108,46.312283,10.772529,599
SHAPE03108,46.31197,10.77369,600
SHAPE03108,46.31192,10.774003,601
SHAPE03108,46.3119,10.774366,602
SHAPE03108,46.31191,10.774747,603
SHAPE03108,46.31194,10.774982,604
SHAPE03108,46.31199,10.775238,605
SHAPE03108,46.3122,10.775811,606
SHAPE03108,46.31269,10.777078,607
SHAPE03108,46.312767,10.77692,608
SHAPE03108,46.312767,10.77692,609
SHAPE03108,46.31269,10.777078,610
SHAPE03108,46.31283,10.777403,611
SHAPE03108,46.31305,10.777762,612
SHAPE03108,46.31373,10.778491,613
SHAPE03108,46.315018,10.779771,614
SHAPE03108,46.31526,10.780016,615
SHAPE03108,46.31545,10.780222,616
SHAPE03108,46.315624,10.780474,617
SHAPE03108,46.315845,10.780909,618
SHAPE03108,46.316006,10.781417,619
SHAPE03108,46.31613,10.781977,620
SHAPE03108,46.316177,10.782595,621
SHAPE03108,46.316116,10.783732,622
SHAPE03108,46.316082,10.784217,623
SHAPE03108,46.31606,10.784541,624
SHAPE03108,46.316032,10.784791,625
SHAPE03108,46.31599,10.784993,626
SHAPE03108,46.315914,10.78525,627
SHAPE03108,46.315857,10.785426,628
SHAPE03108,46.31578,10.785616,629
SHAPE03108,46.315647,10.785858,630
SHAPE03108,46.31553,10.786047,631
SHAPE03108,46.315414,10.786266,632
SHAPE03108,46.31531,10.786511,633
SHAPE03108,46.315228,10.786778,634
SHAPE03108,46.31518,10.78701,635
SHAPE03108,46.315147,10.787263,636
SHAPE03108,46.315136,10.787598,637
SHAPE03108,46.31516,10.788327,638
SHAPE03108,46.315186,10.788767,639
SHAPE03108,46.315235,10.789194,640
SHAPE03108,46.3154,10.789817,641
SHAPE03108,46.315613,10.790327,642
SHAPE03108,46.31585,10.790969,643
SHAPE03108,46.315937,10.791206,644
SHAPE03108,46.31612,10.791932,645
SHAPE03108,46.316166,10.792324,646
SHAPE03108,46.31625,10.79285,647
SHAPE03108,46.316353,10.793204,648
SHAPE03108,46.316494,10.793566,649
SHAPE03108,46.3171,10.794798,650
SHAPE03108,46.317265,10.795267,651
SHAPE03108,46.317318,10.795548,652
SHAPE03108,46.31735,10.795823,653
SHAPE03108,46.317352,10.79596,654
SHAPE03108,46.317356,10.796323,655
SHAPE03108,46.31736,10.796722,656
SHAPE03108,46.317345,10.797036,657
SHAPE03108,46.317314,10.797223,658
SHAPE03108,46.31727,10.797395,659
SHAPE03108,46.317234,10.797512,660
SHAPE03108,46.317165,10.797709,661
SHAPE03108,46.31708,10.797901,662
SHAPE03108,46.317036,10.797988,663
SHAPE03108,46.31685,10.798255,664
SHAPE03108,46.3168,10.798326,665
SHAPE03108,46.31667,10.798502,666
SHAPE03108,46.316593,10.798609,667
SHAPE03108,46.316593,10.798609,668
SHAPE03108,46.31655,10.798663,669
SHAPE03108,46.316357,10.798935,670
SHAPE03108,46.31631,10.798997,671
SHAPE03108,46.31617,10.799195,672
SHAPE03108,46.31599,10.79951,673
SHAPE03108,46.315853,10.799815,674
SHAPE03108,46.315727,10.800175,675
SHAPE03108,46.315704,10.800271,676
SHAPE03108,46.31567,10.800468,677
SHAPE03108,46.315647,10.800654,678
SHAPE03108,46.315643,10.800913,679
SHAPE03108,46.315666,10.801224,680
SHAPE03108,46.315674,10.801313,681
SHAPE03108,46.31554,10.801307,682
SHAPE03108,46.31551,10.801294,683
SHAPE03108,46.31551,10.801294,684
SHAPE03108,46.31554,10.801307,685
SHAPE03108,46.315674,10.801313,686
SHAPE03108,46.315712,10.801728,687
SHAPE03108,46.315723,10.801855,688
SHAPE03108,46.315746,10.802087,689
SHAPE03108,46.3158,10.802838,690
SHAPE03108,46.315815,10.803057,691
SHAPE03108,46.315845,10.803465,692
SHAPE03108,46.31587,10.803681,693
SHAPE03108,46.3159,10.803914,694
SHAPE03108,46.31595,10.804139,695
SHAPE03108,46.31601,10.804375,696
SHAPE03108,46.31614,10.80481,697
SHAPE03108,46.31623,10.80508,698
SHAPE03108,46.31633,10.805299,699
SHAPE03108,46.31643,10.805479,700
SHAPE03108,46.316685,10.805896,701
SHAPE03108,46.316753,10.805997,702
SHAPE03108,46.316814,10.806105,703
SHAPE03108,46.316944,10.806331,704
SHAPE03108,46.316982,10.806393,705
SHAPE03108,46.316982,10.806393,706
SHAPE03108,46.31724,10.806809,707
SHAPE03108,46.31727,10.806855,708
SHAPE03108,46.317608,10.8074,709
SHAPE03108,46.317764,10.807828,710
SHAPE03108,46.3179,10.808202,711
SHAPE03108,46.31807,10.808703,712
SHAPE03108,46.318073,10.809012,713
SHAPE03108,46.318054,10.809035,714
SHAPE03108,46.318043,10.809062,715
SHAPE03108,46.318027,10.809109,716
SHAPE03108,46.318024,10.80916,717
SHAPE03108,46.318027,10.80921,718
SHAPE03108,46.318047,10.809256,719
SHAPE03108,46.318066,10.809289,720
SHAPE03108,46.318092,10.809313,721
SHAPE03108,46.318123,10.809326,722
SHAPE03108,46.318287,10.809676,723
SHAPE03108,46.318382,10.810156,724
SHAPE03108,46.318542,10.810634,725
SHAPE03108,46.318848,10.811311,726
SHAPE03108,46.318974,10.811631,727
SHAPE03108,46.31907,10.812201,728
SHAPE03108,46.319176,10.812933,729
SHAPE03108,46.31917,10.813465,730
SHAPE03108,46.31925,10.813966,731
SHAPE03108,46.319427,10.814296,732
SHAPE03108,46.319534,10.814561,733
SHAPE03108,46.319656,10.814873,734
SHAPE03108,46.31974,10.815194,735
SHAPE03108,46.31979,10.815515,736
SHAPE03108,46.319782,10.815844,737
SHAPE03108,46.31977,10.816518,738
SHAPE03108,46.319736,10.817612,739
SHAPE03108,46.31975,10.817866,740
SHAPE03108,46.319885,10.81831,741
SHAPE03108,46.319996,10.819408,742
SHAPE03108,46.320187,10.820343,743
SHAPE03108,46.320423,10.821337,744
SHAPE03108,46.32055,10.821956,745
SHAPE03108,46.3206,10.822426,746
SHAPE03108,46.320595,10.822687,747
SHAPE03108,46.32067,10.823112,748
SHAPE03108,46.320736,10.823682,749
SHAPE03108,46.32074,10.824173,750
SHAPE03108,46.32066,10.824698,751
SHAPE03108,46.32046,10.825308,752
SHAPE03108,46.320423,10.825408,753
SHAPE03108,46.320423,10.825408,754
SHAPE03108,46.32016,10.826075,755
SHAPE03108,46.319942,10.826543,756
SHAPE03108,46.319813,10.826821,757
SHAPE03108,46.319813,10.826825,758
SHAPE03108,46.31969,10.827021,759
SHAPE03108,46.319626,10.82714,760
SHAPE03108,46.319542,10.827221,761
SHAPE03108,46.31939,10.827348,762
SHAPE03108,46.31904,10.827638,763
SHAPE03108,46.31892,10.827744,764
SHAPE03108,46.31899,10.828506,765
SHAPE03108,46.319267,10.830462,766
SHAPE03108,46.319443,10.831646,767
SHAPE03108,46.319466,10.831766,768
SHAPE03108,46.319645,10.832546,769
SHAPE03108,46.319748,10.832909,770
SHAPE03108,46.320343,10.834663,771
SHAPE03108,46.320526,10.835235,772
SHAPE03108,46.32068,10.835708,773
SHAPE03108,46.320812,10.836128,774
SHAPE03108,46.320858,10.836269,775
SHAPE03108,46.320972,10.836667,776
SHAPE03108,46.32128,10.837537,777
SHAPE03108,46.32146,10.838088,778
SHAPE03108,46.32148,10.838454,779
SHAPE03108,46.321453,10.838791,780
SHAPE03108,46.3214,10.83925,781
SHAPE03108,46.32139,10.839399,782
SHAPE03108,46.321377,10.839545,783
SHAPE03108,46.321358,10.839736,784
SHAPE03108,46.321354,10.839798,785
SHAPE03108,46.32135,10.839831,786
SHAPE03108,46.32135,10.839831,787
SHAPE03108,46.321323,10.840099,788
SHAPE03108,46.32132,10.840148,789
SHAPE03108,46.321266,10.840705,790
SHAPE03108,46.32126,10.840788,791
SHAPE03108,46.32096,10.84388,792
SHAPE03108,46.32105,10.844479,793
SHAPE03108,46.321213,10.845037,794
SHAPE03108,46.3215,10.845653,795
SHAPE03108,46.321606,10.845885,796
SHAPE03108,46.321983,10.846618,797
SHAPE03108,46.32213,10.846888,798
SHAPE03108,46.32213,10.846888,799
SHAPE03108,46.322613,10.847779,800
SHAPE03108,46.322777,10.848088,801
SHAPE03108,46.323,10.848525,802
SHAPE03108,46.323505,10.849472,803
SHAPE03108,46.323692,10.850202,804
SHAPE03108,46.323757,10.850624,805
SHAPE03108,46.323757,10.850853,806
SHAPE03108,46.32376,10.851146,807
SHAPE03108,46.32371,10.851507,808
SHAPE03108,46.323658,10.851892,809
SHAPE03108,46.323597,10.852437,810
SHAPE03108,46.32358,10.852716,811
SHAPE03108,46.323597,10.853118,812
SHAPE03108,46.32362,10.853377,813
SHAPE03108,46.323742,10.85432,814
SHAPE03108,46.323788,10.85491,815
SHAPE03108,46.3238,10.855388,816
SHAPE03108,46.3238,10.857263,817
SHAPE03108,46.32379,10.857982,818
SHAPE03108,46.323795,10.858329,819
SHAPE03108,46.323826,10.858679,820
SHAPE03108,46.323948,10.859199,821
SHAPE03108,46.32418,10.859699,822
SHAPE03108,46.324463,10.86009,823
SHAPE03108,46.32521,10.861033,824
SHAPE03108,46.32558,10.861481,825
SHAPE03108,46.325832,10.861822,826
SHAPE03108,46.325943,10.861978,827
SHAPE03108,46.326538,10.862808,828
SHAPE03108,46.32678,10.863196,829
SHAPE03108,46.326977,10.863634,830
SHAPE03108,46.327175,10.864203,831
SHAPE03108,46.32733,10.864745,832
SHAPE03108,46.327427,10.865383,833
SHAPE03108,46.32747,10.866082,834
SHAPE03108,46.327385,10.868109,835
SHAPE03108,46.327393,10.868334,836
SHAPE03108,46.3274,10.868484,837
SHAPE03108,46.32742,10.868665,838
SHAPE03108,46.327446,10.868885,839
SHAPE03108,46.327515,10.869194,840
SHAPE03108,46.327595,10.869476,841
SHAPE03108,46.327663,10.869666,842
SHAPE03108,46.327858,10.87018,843
SHAPE03108,46.327908,10.870311,844
SHAPE03108,46.327908,10.870311,845
SHAPE03108,46.327965,10.870471,846
SHAPE03108,46.32817,10.870964,847
SHAPE03108,46.32819,10.871059,848
SHAPE03108,46.32819,10.871162,849
SHAPE03108,46.328125,10.871288,850
SHAPE03108,46.328007,10.871375,851
SHAPE03108,46.32798,10.871398,852
SHAPE03108,46.32794,10.871452,853
SHAPE03108,46.327923,10.871497,854
SHAPE03108,46.327908,10.871561,855
SHAPE03108,46.327904,10.871628,856
SHAPE03108,46.32792,10.871712,857
SHAPE03108,46.32794,10.87177,858
SHAPE03108,46.327972,10.871811,859
SHAPE03108,46.32799,10.871833,860
SHAPE03108,46.328087,10.871922,861
SHAPE03108,46.328163,10.872039,862
SHAPE03108,46.328186,10.872212,863
SHAPE03108,46.328175,10.872402,864
SHAPE03108,46.32812,10.872595,865
SHAPE03108,46.327755,10.873435,866
SHAPE03108,46.327583,10.873861,867
SHAPE03108,46.32749,10.874246,868
SHAPE03108,46.327473,10.874674,869
SHAPE03108,46.327496,10.874989,870
SHAPE03108,46.327545,10.875239,871
SHAPE03108,46.32768,10.875649,872
SHAPE03108,46.3278,10.875961,873
SHAPE03108,46.327953,10.876271,874
SHAPE03108,46.328106,10.876496,875
SHAPE03108,46.32841,10.876784,876
SHAPE03108,46.32945,10.877563,877
SHAPE03108,46.329723,10.877782,878
SHAPE03108,46.329838,10.877874,879
SHAPE03108,46.33029,10.87822,880
SHAPE03108,46.330357,10.878267,881
SHAPE03108,46.33042,10.878234,882
SHAPE03108,46.33048,10.87818,883
SHAPE03108,46.33065,10.877987,884
SHAPE03108,46.33069,10.877995,885
SHAPE03108,46.330727,10.878005,886
SHAPE03108,46.330776,10.878034,887
SHAPE03108,46.33083,10.878072,888
SHAPE03108,46.330868,10.878141,889
SHAPE03108,46.330917,10.878257,890
SHAPE03108,46.331112,10.878561,891
SHAPE03108,46.331367,10.878869,892
SHAPE03108,46.33178,10.879297,893
SHAPE03108,46.332233,10.879759,894
SHAPE03108,46.332386,10.879982,895
SHAPE03108,46.332386,10.879982,896
SHAPE03108,46.332474,10.880126,897
SHAPE03108,46.332596,10.880401,898
SHAPE03108,46.332584,10.880592,899
SHAPE03108,46.33256,10.880888,900
SHAPE03108,46.332558,10.88095,901
SHAPE03108,46.332535,10.881881,902
SHAPE03108,46.332523,10.881984,903
SHAPE03108,46.332508,10.882051,904
SHAPE03108,46.33247,10.882143,905
SHAPE03108,46.33244,10.882197,906
SHAPE03108,46.33217,10.88273,907
SHAPE03108,46.33201,10.883084,908
SHAPE03108,46.33189,10.883459,909
SHAPE03108,46.331806,10.883702,910
SHAPE03108,46.331757,10.883769,911
SHAPE03108,46.331726,10.883782,912
SHAPE03108,46.331753,10.883963,913
SHAPE03108,46.331787,10.884173,914
SHAPE03108,46.33183,10.884369,915
SHAPE03108,46.332047,10.885326,916
SHAPE03108,46.332104,10.885522,917
SHAPE03108,46.332268,10.885958,918
SHAPE03108,46.3323,10.886044,919
SHAPE03108,46.332336,10.886139,920
SHAPE03108,46.333008,10.887889,921
SHAPE03108,46.333035,10.887956,922
SHAPE03108,46.333252,10.888469,923
SHAPE03108,46.333267,10.888502,924
SHAPE03108,46.333267,10.888502,925
SHAPE03108,46.333466,10.888989,926
SHAPE03108,46.333878,10.890039,927
SHAPE03108,46.334217,10.890736,928
SHAPE03108,46.334354,10.891025,929
SHAPE03108,46.33483,10.891792,930
SHAPE03108,46.336205,10.893718,931
SHAPE03108,46.33651,10.894157,932
SHAPE03108,46.33741,10.89543,933
SHAPE03108,46.33771,10.895855,934
SHAPE03108,46.338318,10.896714,935
SHAPE03108,46.338905,10.897578,936
SHAPE03108,46.339527,10.898598,937
SHAPE03108,46.33969,10.898923,938
SHAPE03108,46.33977,10.898886,939
SHAPE03108,46.339825,10.89888,940
SHAPE03108,46.340023,10.899099,941
SHAPE03108,46.34027,10.899453,942
SHAPE03108,46.340374,10.899565,943
SHAPE03108,46.340576,10.899765,944
SHAPE03108,46.340744,10.899937,945
SHAPE03108,46.341038,10.900162,946
SHAPE03108,46.341198,10.900276,947
SHAPE03108,46.341198,10.900276,948
SHAPE03108,46.341377,10.900404,949
SHAPE03108,46.342,10.900802,950
SHAPE03108,46.342865,10.901379,951
SHAPE03108,46.343063,10.901504,952
SHAPE03108,46.34313,10.901551,953
SHAPE03108,46.34351,10.901917,954
SHAPE03108,46.34377,10.902298,955
SHAPE03108,46.343803,10.902339,956
SHAPE03108,46.34395,10.902452,957
SHAPE03108,46.34408,10.902623,958
SHAPE03108,46.34416,10.902748,959
SHAPE03108,46.344254,10.902873,960
SHAPE03108,46.344276,10.902894,961
SHAPE03108,46.344547,10.903126,962
SHAPE03108,46.34475,10.903362,963
SHAPE03108,46.344784,10.903404,964
SHAPE03108,46.34487,10.903507,965
SHAPE03108,46.3451,10.903731,966
SHAPE03108,46.3451,10.903731,967
SHAPE03108,46.34516,10.903791,968
SHAPE03108,46.34523,10.90386,969
SHAPE03108,46.34545,10.904076,970
SHAPE03108,46.345673,10.904295,971
SHAPE03108,46.34587,10.904462,972
SHAPE03108,46.345924,10.904506,973
SHAPE03108,46.34606,10.904641,974
SHAPE03108,46.346214,10.904852,975
SHAPE03108,46.34654,10.905279,976
SHAPE03108,46.346874,10.905578,977
SHAPE03108,46.347317,10.905841,978
SHAPE03108,46.347633,10.905997,979
SHAPE03108,46.34785,10.906101,980
SHAPE03108,46.347958,10.906153,981
SHAPE03108,46.34837,10.906463,982
SHAPE03108,46.348667,10.906783,983
SHAPE03108,46.34883,10.907098,984
SHAPE03108,46.349075,10.907713,985
SHAPE03108,46.34929,10.908274,986
SHAPE03108,46.34939,10.90855,987
SHAPE03108,46.349518,10.908902,988
SHAPE03108,46.34956,10.909007,989
SHAPE03108,46.349594,10.909103,990
SHAPE03108,46.3497,10.909359,991
SHAPE03108,46.34977,10.90951,992
SHAPE03108,46.34979,10.909549,993
SHAPE03108,46.349815,10.909595,994
SHAPE03108,46.34989,10.909746,995
SHAPE03108,46.349957,10.909834,996
SHAPE03108,46.349957,10.909834,997
SHAPE03108,46.35003,10.909927,998
SHAPE03108,46.350105,10.910019,999
SHAPE03108,46.350166,10.910078,1000
SHAPE03108,46.35018,10.910096,1001
SHAPE03108,46.35026,10.910174,1002
SHAPE03108,46.350395,10.910279,1003
SHAPE03108,46.350586,10.910415,1004
SHAPE03108,46.350628,10.91045,1005
SHAPE03108,46.35079,10.910561,1006
SHAPE03108,46.350933,10.910682,1007
SHAPE03108,46.35097,10.910717,1008
SHAPE03108,46.35101,10.910754,1009
SHAPE03108,46.350986,10.910963,1010
SHAPE03108,46.350983,10.911173,1011
SHAPE03108,46.350983,10.911458,1012
SHAPE03108,46.350983,10.91153,1013
SHAPE03108,46.350983,10.912495,1014
SHAPE03108,46.35105,10.912726,1015
SHAPE03108,46.351105,10.912907,1016
SHAPE03108,46.35126,10.913087,1017
SHAPE03108,46.351505,10.913327,1018
SHAPE03108,46.35163,10.913438,1019
SHAPE03108,46.35168,10.913492,1020
SHAPE03108,46.35174,10.913559,1021
SHAPE03108,46.351814,10.913623,1022
SHAPE03108,46.3519,10.913701,1023
SHAPE03108,46.351955,10.913768,1024
SHAPE03108,46.352016,10.913863,1025
SHAPE03108,46.352043,10.913907,1026
SHAPE03108,46.352085,10.913978,1027
SHAPE03108,46.352318,10.914504,1028
SHAPE03108,46.35238,10.914615,1029
SHAPE03108,46.35254,10.914976,1030
SHAPE03108,46.352734,10.914745,1031
SHAPE03108,46.352734,10.914745,1032
SHAPE03108,46.352764,10.914709,1033
SHAPE03108,46.352894,10.914562,1034
SHAPE03108,46.352917,10.914496,1035
SHAPE03108,46.352943,10.91442,1036
SHAPE03108,46.35292,10.914211,1037
SHAPE03108,46.3529,10.914124,1038
SHAPE03108,46.352848,10.914069,1039
SHAPE03108,46.35278,10.914146,1040
SHAPE03108,46.35238,10.914615,1041
SHAPE03108,46.35254,10.914976,1042
SHAPE03108,46.35259,10.915157,1043
SHAPE03108,46.35263,10.915338,1044
SHAPE03108,46.35273,10.915772,1045
SHAPE03108,46.35279,10.916231,1046
SHAPE03108,46.35283,10.916506,1047
SHAPE03108,46.352837,10.916595,1048
SHAPE03108,46.352962,10.916535,1049
SHAPE03108,46.353207,10.916383,1050
SHAPE03108,46.353302,10.916328,1051
SHAPE03108,46.353355,10.916371,1052
SHAPE03108,46.35344,10.91663,1053
SHAPE03108,46.353508,10.916877,1054
SHAPE03109,45.851547,10.978811,1
SHAPE03109,45.851513,10.97875,2
SHAPE03109,45.85144,10.978605,3
SHAPE03109,45.85141,10.978699,4
SHAPE03109,45.851135,10.979122,5
SHAPE03109,45.850777,10.979698,6
SHAPE03109,45.85043,10.980251,7
SHAPE03109,45.85035,10.980384,8
SHAPE03109,45.850063,10.980844,9
SHAPE03109,45.84995,10.98103,10
SHAPE03109,45.84958,10.981626,11
SHAPE03109,45.84951,10.981735,12
SHAPE03109,45.84933,10.982007,13
SHAPE03109,45.849045,10.982349,14
SHAPE03109,45.84878,10.982635,15
SHAPE03109,45.848537,10.982887,16
SHAPE03109,45.848537,10.982887,17
SHAPE03109,45.8482,10.983236,18
SHAPE03109,45.84766,10.983822,19
SHAPE03109,45.84763,10.983785,20
SHAPE03109,45.847595,10.983764,21
SHAPE03109,45.847557,10.98376,22
SHAPE03109,45.84752,10.983775,23
SHAPE03109,45.847485,10.983809,24
SHAPE03109,45.84746,10.983856,25
SHAPE03109,45.84745,10.983912,26
SHAPE03109,45.847454,10.983971,27
SHAPE03109,45.847473,10.984024,28
SHAPE03109,45.847363,10.984138,29
SHAPE03109,45.847317,10.984201,30
SHAPE03109,45.84717,10.984396,31
SHAPE03109,45.8471,10.984509,32
SHAPE03109,45.846916,10.984849,33
SHAPE03109,45.8469,10.98488,34
SHAPE03109,45.846836,10.985016,35
SHAPE03109,45.846542,10.985777,36
SHAPE03109,45.846466,10.985961,37
SHAPE03109,45.846264,10.986453,38
SHAPE03109,45.846184,10.98665,39
SHAPE03109,45.845985,10.987145,40
SHAPE03109,45.845917,10.987309,41
SHAPE03109,45.845467,10.988412,42
SHAPE03109,45.845257,10.988942,43
SHAPE03109,45.845074,10.989428,44
SHAPE03109,45.84502,10.989548,45
SHAPE03109,45.844936,10.989765,46
SHAPE03109,45.844906,10.989853,47
SHAPE03109,45.844875,10.989925,48
SHAPE03109,45.844776,10.990156,49
SHAPE03109,45.844757,10.990204,50
SHAPE03109,45.844753,10.99022,51
SHAPE03109,45.84459,10.990582,52
SHAPE03109,45.844425,10.990894,53
SHAPE03109,45.844196,10.991239,54
SHAPE03109,45.843937,10.991635,55
SHAPE03109,45.843555,10.992206,56
SHAPE03109,45.843426,10.99243,57
SHAPE03109,45.843327,10.992503,58
SHAPE03109,45.843285,10.992527,59
SHAPE03109,45.843212,10.992543,60
SHAPE03109,45.843155,10.992534,61
SHAPE03109,45.843098,10.99255,62
SHAPE03109,45.84305,10.992591,63
SHAPE03109,45.84301,10.992653,64
SHAPE03109,45.842987,10.992729,65
SHAPE03109,45.84298,10.992812,66
SHAPE03109,45.842995,10.992893,67
SHAPE03109,45.842976,10.992973,68
SHAPE03109,45.842945,10.993074,69
SHAPE03109,45.842854,10.99325,70
SHAPE03109,45.84281,10.99332,71
SHAPE03109,45.842712,10.993469,72
SHAPE03109,45.842678,10.99352,73
SHAPE03109,45.842453,10.993839,74
SHAPE03109,45.842354,10.993979,75
SHAPE03109,45.842022,10.994506,76
SHAPE03109,45.84176,10.994848,77
SHAPE03109,45.841732,10.994884,78
SHAPE03109,45.84144,10.995225,79
SHAPE03109,45.84127,10.995397,80
SHAPE03109,45.84106,10.995593,81
SHAPE03109,45.84074,10.995857,82
SHAPE03109,45.84055,10.99599,83
SHAPE03109,45.840343,10.996114,84
SHAPE03109,45.840088,10.996268,85
SHAPE03109,45.83935,10.996645,86
SHAPE03109,45.83901,10.996833,87
SHAPE03109,45.838673,10.997015,88
SHAPE03109,45.837868,10.997444,89
SHAPE03109,45.83775,10.997511,90
SHAPE03109,45.83753,10.997621,91
SHAPE03109,45.837345,10.997706,92
SHAPE03109,45.837147,10.997776,93
SHAPE03109,45.837128,10.997782,94
SHAPE03109,45.836704,10.997894,95
SHAPE03109,45.836514,10.997943,96
SHAPE03109,45.836407,10.997945,97
SHAPE03109,45.836285,10.997931,98
SHAPE03109,45.83595,10.997876,99
SHAPE03109,45.835667,10.997842,100
SHAPE03109,45.83548,10.997829,101
SHAPE03109,45.83529,10.997834,102
SHAPE03109,45.83517,10.99786,103
SHAPE03109,45.835033,10.997893,104
SHAPE03109,45.83454,10.998055,105
SHAPE03109,45.8338,10.9983,106
SHAPE03109,45.83281,10.998731,107
SHAPE03109,45.832527,10.998866,108
SHAPE03109,45.832317,10.998928,109
SHAPE03109,45.831974,10.99899,110
SHAPE03109,45.83156,10.999073,111
SHAPE03109,45.830307,10.999295,112
SHAPE03109,45.829266,10.999524,113
SHAPE03109,45.828686,10.999649,114
SHAPE03109,45.8283,10.999665,115
SHAPE03109,45.827953,10.99966,116
SHAPE03109,45.827724,10.999701,117
SHAPE03109,45.827496,10.999746,118
SHAPE03109,45.827385,10.99978,119
SHAPE03109,45.827282,10.999799,120
SHAPE03109,45.827206,10.999808,121
SHAPE03109,45.827152,10.999806,122
SHAPE03109,45.82694,10.999788,123
SHAPE03109,45.826534,10.999741,124
SHAPE03109,45.8263,10.999688,125
SHAPE03109,45.826115,10.999626,126
SHAPE03109,45.826046,10.999589,127
SHAPE03109,45.82586,10.999443,128
SHAPE03109,45.825794,10.999394,129
SHAPE03109,45.825558,10.999217,130
SHAPE03109,45.825325,10.999042,131
SHAPE03109,45.825226,10.998976,132
SHAPE03109,45.825176,10.998946,133
SHAPE03109,45.825134,10.998933,134
SHAPE03109,45.82485,10.998873,135
SHAPE03109,45.824406,10.998763,136
SHAPE03109,45.824196,10.998713,137
SHAPE03109,45.824062,10.998671,138
SHAPE03109,45.82399,10.998645,139
SHAPE03109,45.823727,10.998533,140
SHAPE03109,45.823524,10.998442,141
SHAPE03109,45.823353,10.998377,142
SHAPE03109,45.8231,10.998297,143
SHAPE03109,45.8231,10.998297,144
SHAPE03109,45.823055,10.998281,145
SHAPE03109,45.822926,10.998245,146
SHAPE03109,45.822857,10.998228,147
SHAPE03109,45.82269,10.998188,148
SHAPE03109,45.82236,10.998146,149
SHAPE03109,45.822247,10.998142,150
SHAPE03109,45.82212,10.998123,151
SHAPE03109,45.82189,10.998098,152
SHAPE03109,45.821686,10.998083,153
SHAPE03109,45.82161,10.998089,154
SHAPE03109,45.82156,10.9981,155
SHAPE03109,45.821426,10.998147,156
SHAPE03109,45.821327,10.998191,157
SHAPE03109,45.82121,10.998264,158
SHAPE03109,45.821,10.998407,159
SHAPE03109,45.820923,10.998459,160
SHAPE03109,45.820484,10.998784,161
SHAPE03109,45.82024,10.998961,162
SHAPE03109,45.820057,10.999065,163
SHAPE03109,45.819828,10.99916,164
SHAPE03109,45.819786,10.99918,165
SHAPE03109,45.81969,10.999243,166
SHAPE03109,45.81963,10.999284,167
SHAPE03109,45.819565,10.999349,168
SHAPE03109,45.81949,10.99943,169
SHAPE03109,45.819424,10.999532,170
SHAPE03109,45.81915,11.000131,171
SHAPE03109,45.819138,11.000162,172
SHAPE03109,45.819138,11.000162,173
SHAPE03109,45.818848,11.000833,174
SHAPE03109,45.818756,11.001071,175
SHAPE03109,45.81843,11.002083,176
SHAPE03109,45.818172,11.002819,177
SHAPE03109,45.817993,11.003292,178
SHAPE03109,45.817924,11.003448,179
SHAPE03109,45.817703,11.003865,180
SHAPE03109,45.817673,11.003939,181
SHAPE03109,45.817673,11.003939,182
SHAPE03109,45.81767,11.003951,183
SHAPE03109,45.81764,11.004069,184
SHAPE03109,45.81755,11.004291,185
SHAPE03109,45.817413,11.004528,186
SHAPE03109,45.817204,11.004871,187
SHAPE03109,45.81694,11.005271,188
SHAPE03109,45.81667,11.005674,189
SHAPE03109,45.816547,11.005891,190
SHAPE03109,45.816433,11.006139,191
SHAPE03109,45.8163,11.006493,192
SHAPE03109,45.816067,11.006805,193
SHAPE03109,45.81596,11.006886,194
SHAPE03109,45.81576,11.00705,195
SHAPE03109,45.815033,11.007485,196
SHAPE03109,45.815,11.007504,197
SHAPE03109,45.814056,11.008052,198
SHAPE03109,45.813755,11.008211,199
SHAPE03109,45.81352,11.008345,200
SHAPE03109,45.81352,11.008345,201
SHAPE03109,45.81343,11.008393,202
SHAPE03109,45.813145,11.008515,203
SHAPE03109,45.812958,11.008599,204
SHAPE03109,45.81237,11.008727,205
SHAPE03109,45.812004,11.008756,206
SHAPE03109,45.811752,11.008739,207
SHAPE03109,45.810253,11.008386,208
SHAPE03109,45.8102,11.008344,209
SHAPE03109,45.810123,11.008338,210
SHAPE03109,45.81005,11.008364,211
SHAPE03109,45.809944,11.00841,212
SHAPE03109,45.80979,11.008475,213
SHAPE03109,45.809727,11.00851,214
SHAPE03109,45.80931,11.008714,215
SHAPE03109,45.809185,11.008782,216
SHAPE03109,45.809185,11.008782,217
SHAPE03109,45.80931,11.008714,218
SHAPE03109,45.809727,11.00851,219
SHAPE03109,45.80979,11.008475,220
SHAPE03109,45.809944,11.00841,221
SHAPE03109,45.81005,11.008364,222
SHAPE03109,45.810123,11.008338,223
SHAPE03109,45.8102,11.008344,224
SHAPE03109,45.81022,11.008268,225
SHAPE03109,45.810192,11.008129,226
SHAPE03109,45.80994,11.006948,227
SHAPE03109,45.809906,11.006808,228
SHAPE03109,45.80983,11.006378,229
SHAPE03109,45.80968,11.006313,230
SHAPE03109,45.809467,11.006161,231
SHAPE03109,45.809277,11.006054,232
SHAPE03109,45.809067,11.005919,233
SHAPE03109,45.80882,11.005815,234
SHAPE03109,45.808743,11.00577,235
SHAPE03109,45.80866,11.005719,236
SHAPE03109,45.808582,11.005645,237
SHAPE03109,45.80844,11.005424,238
SHAPE03109,45.80846,11.005102,239
SHAPE03109,45.808556,11.004731,240
SHAPE03109,45.80855,11.00443,241
SHAPE03109,45.808662,11.004234,242
SHAPE03109,45.80883,11.004125,243
SHAPE03109,45.808975,11.003986,244
SHAPE03109,45.80908,11.003818,245
SHAPE03109,45.809155,11.003523,246
SHAPE03109,45.80931,11.003303,247
SHAPE03109,45.809654,11.002845,248
SHAPE03109,45.80983,11.002175,249
SHAPE03109,45.809967,11.001796,250
SHAPE03109,45.810116,11.001535,251
SHAPE03109,45.81031,11.001183,252
SHAPE03109,45.810417,11.000699,253
SHAPE03109,45.81051,11.00029,254
SHAPE03109,45.81052,10.999946,255
SHAPE03109,45.810505,10.999572,256
SHAPE03109,45.81046,10.999345,257
SHAPE03109,45.81039,10.999129,258
SHAPE03109,45.81029,10.99893,259
SHAPE03109,45.81022,10.998758,260
SHAPE03109,45.810173,10.99867,261
SHAPE03109,45.81009,10.998631,262
SHAPE03109,45.81005,10.998696,263
SHAPE03109,45.810028,10.998793,264
SHAPE03109,45.81008,10.998976,265
SHAPE03109,45.81013,10.999155,266
SHAPE03109,45.810112,10.999314,267
SHAPE03109,45.810112,10.999483,268
SHAPE03109,45.81015,10.999658,269
SHAPE03109,45.81021,10.999806,270
SHAPE03109,45.810207,10.999927,271
SHAPE03109,45.810165,10.999957,272
SHAPE03109,45.810097,10.999921,273
SHAPE03109,45.81006,10.99978,274
SHAPE03109,45.81001,10.999583,275
SHAPE03109,45.809933,10.99947,276
SHAPE03109,45.80986,10.999339,277
SHAPE03109,45.80976,10.999097,278
SHAPE03109,45.809708,10.998995,279
SHAPE03109,45.809708,10.998781,280
SHAPE03109,45.809746,10.998484,281
SHAPE03109,45.809742,10.998136,282
SHAPE03109,45.809658,10.99779,283
SHAPE03109,45.809517,10.997303,284
SHAPE03109,45.809387,10.997003,285
SHAPE03109,45.809307,10.996712,286
SHAPE03109,45.80919,10.9962,287
SHAPE03109,45.809017,10.995662,288
SHAPE03109,45.808884,10.995274,289
SHAPE03109,45.808678,10.994752,290
SHAPE03109,45.80857,10.994532,291
SHAPE03109,45.808544,10.994365,292
SHAPE03109,45.808517,10.994262,293
SHAPE03109,45.80854,10.994145,294
SHAPE03109,45.8086,10.993949,295
SHAPE03109,45.808617,10.993752,296
SHAPE03109,45.80865,10.993629,297
SHAPE03109,45.808712,10.993543,298
SHAPE03109,45.80877,10.993455,299
SHAPE03109,45.808876,10.993323,300
SHAPE03109,45.808968,10.993135,301
SHAPE03109,45.80901,10.992884,302
SHAPE03109,45.809002,10.992643,303
SHAPE03109,45.808983,10.992371,304
SHAPE03109,45.808945,10.992258,305
SHAPE03109,45.808876,10.992155,306
SHAPE03109,45.808846,10.992103,307
SHAPE03109,45.808834,10.992033,308
SHAPE03109,45.808846,10.991878,309
SHAPE03109,45.808876,10.991696,310
SHAPE03109,45.80893,10.991441,311
SHAPE03109,45.808937,10.991273,312
SHAPE03109,45.808945,10.991059,313
SHAPE03109,45.80899,10.990809,314
SHAPE03109,45.809044,10.990587,315
SHAPE03109,45.809093,10.990459,316
SHAPE03109,45.80914,10.990316,317
SHAPE03109,45.809208,10.990152,318
SHAPE03109,45.809246,10.990041,319
SHAPE03109,45.809277,10.989947,320
SHAPE03109,45.809307,10.989854,321
SHAPE03109,45.80933,10.989735,322
SHAPE03109,45.80935,10.989644,323
SHAPE03109,45.809372,10.989524,324
SHAPE03109,45.809395,10.989414,325
SHAPE03109,45.809402,10.989266,326
SHAPE03109,45.809402,10.989175,327
SHAPE03109,45.80941,10.988981,328
SHAPE03109,45.80941,10.988898,329
SHAPE03109,45.809418,10.988832,330
SHAPE03109,45.80943,10.98875,331
SHAPE03109,45.80944,10.988654,332
SHAPE03109,45.809444,10.9886,333
SHAPE03109,45.809456,10.988525,334
SHAPE03109,45.809475,10.98842,335
SHAPE03109,45.80951,10.988265,336
SHAPE03109,45.809536,10.988135,337
SHAPE03109,45.80968,10.98772,338
SHAPE03109,45.8099,10.986906,339
SHAPE03109,45.809937,10.986609,340
SHAPE03109,45.809967,10.986362,341
SHAPE03109,45.80999,10.986076,342
SHAPE03109,45.810017,10.985797,343
SHAPE03109,45.81009,10.985593,344
SHAPE03109,45.81025,10.985316,345
SHAPE03109,45.810394,10.985075,346
SHAPE03109,45.810535,10.984669,347
SHAPE03109,45.810806,10.984213,348
SHAPE03109,45.81117,10.983679,349
SHAPE03109,45.81137,10.983416,350
SHAPE03109,45.811523,10.983188,351
SHAPE03109,45.811623,10.982974,352
SHAPE03109,45.81168,10.982723,353
SHAPE03109,45.811695,10.982466,354
SHAPE03109,45.811672,10.98206,355
SHAPE03109,45.811558,10.981586,356
SHAPE03109,45.811436,10.981248,357
SHAPE03109,45.811073,10.980647,358
SHAPE03109,45.811043,10.980586,359
SHAPE03109,45.810955,10.980426,360
SHAPE03109,45.810955,10.980426,361
SHAPE03109,45.81089,10.980302,362
SHAPE03109,45.810726,10.980002,363
SHAPE03109,45.81058,10.979775,364
SHAPE03109,45.81029,10.979253,365
SHAPE03109,45.81029,10.979253,366
SHAPE03109,45.809937,10.978609,367
SHAPE03109,45.809834,10.978496,368
SHAPE03109,45.809658,10.978372,369
SHAPE03109,45.808685,10.977784,370
SHAPE03109,45.808556,10.977715,371
SHAPE03109,45.808273,10.977561,372
SHAPE03109,45.808144,10.977473,373
SHAPE03109,45.80785,10.977272,374
SHAPE03109,45.807503,10.976861,375
SHAPE03109,45.807396,10.976695,376
SHAPE03109,45.807285,10.97643,377
SHAPE03109,45.807224,10.976259,378
SHAPE03109,45.80714,10.976059,379
SHAPE03109,45.807026,10.975858,380
SHAPE03109,45.806908,10.975742,381
SHAPE03109,45.806656,10.975613,382
SHAPE03109,45.806023,10.975327,383
SHAPE03109,45.805832,10.975223,384
SHAPE03109,45.805786,10.975176,385
SHAPE03109,45.805607,10.975157,386
SHAPE03109,45.805607,10.975157,387
SHAPE03109,45.805786,10.975176,388
SHAPE03109,45.80575,10.975044,389
SHAPE03109,45.805744,10.974659,390
SHAPE03109,45.805763,10.973976,391
SHAPE03109,45.805767,10.973733,392
SHAPE03109,45.805706,10.973539,393
SHAPE03109,45.805622,10.973454,394
SHAPE03109,45.8054,10.973365,395
SHAPE03109,45.805206,10.973234,396
SHAPE03109,45.805077,10.973127,397
SHAPE03109,45.805027,10.973001,398
SHAPE03109,45.805008,10.972901,399
SHAPE03109,45.805023,10.972648,400
SHAPE03109,45.805107,10.972517,401
SHAPE03109,45.805225,10.972394,402
SHAPE03109,45.806206,10.971789,403
SHAPE03109,45.806362,10.971725,404
SHAPE03109,45.806477,10.971704,405
SHAPE03109,45.80659,10.971725,406
SHAPE03109,45.806953,10.971889,407
SHAPE03109,45.807404,10.972051,408
SHAPE03109,45.8075,10.972059,409
SHAPE03109,45.80759,10.972048,410
SHAPE03109,45.80767,10.97203,411
SHAPE03109,45.80773,10.971994,412
SHAPE03109,45.80786,10.971762,413
SHAPE03109,45.80794,10.971562,414
SHAPE03109,45.80794,10.971562,415
SHAPE03109,45.80802,10.971317,416
SHAPE03109,45.80809,10.971149,417
SHAPE03109,45.808125,10.971054,418
SHAPE03109,45.808186,10.97099,419
SHAPE03109,45.808117,10.970937,420
SHAPE03109,45.808075,10.970905,421
SHAPE03109,45.808037,10.970854,422
SHAPE03109,45.808037,10.970854,423
SHAPE03109,45.808075,10.970905,424
SHAPE03109,45.808117,10.970937,425
SHAPE03109,45.808186,10.97099,426
SHAPE03109,45.808125,10.971054,427
SHAPE03109,45.80809,10.971149,428
SHAPE03109,45.80802,10.971317,429
SHAPE03109,45.80794,10.971562,430
SHAPE03109,45.80794,10.971562,431
SHAPE03109,45.80786,10.971762,432
SHAPE03109,45.80773,10.971994,433
SHAPE03109,45.80767,10.97203,434
SHAPE03109,45.80759,10.972048,435
SHAPE03109,45.8075,10.972059,436
SHAPE03109,45.807404,10.972051,437
SHAPE03109,45.806953,10.971889,438
SHAPE03109,45.80659,10.971725,439
SHAPE03109,45.806477,10.971704,440
SHAPE03109,45.806362,10.971725,441
SHAPE03109,45.806206,10.971789,442
SHAPE03109,45.805225,10.972394,443
SHAPE03109,45.805107,10.972517,444
SHAPE03109,45.805023,10.972648,445
SHAPE03109,45.805008,10.972901,446
SHAPE03109,45.805027,10.973001,447
SHAPE03109,45.805077,10.973127,448
SHAPE03109,45.805206,10.973234,449
SHAPE03109,45.8054,10.973365,450
SHAPE03109,45.805622,10.973454,451
SHAPE03109,45.805706,10.973539,452
SHAPE03109,45.805767,10.973733,453
SHAPE03109,45.805763,10.973976,454
SHAPE03109,45.805744,10.974659,455
SHAPE03109,45.80575,10.975044,456
SHAPE03109,45.805786,10.975176,457
SHAPE03109,45.805607,10.975157,458
SHAPE03109,45.805607,10.975157,459
SHAPE03109,45.805786,10.975176,460
SHAPE03109,45.805832,10.975223,461
SHAPE03109,45.806023,10.975327,462
SHAPE03109,45.806656,10.975613,463
SHAPE03109,45.806908,10.975742,464
SHAPE03109,45.807026,10.975858,465
SHAPE03109,45.80714,10.976059,466
SHAPE03109,45.807224,10.976259,467
SHAPE03109,45.807285,10.97643,468
SHAPE03109,45.807396,10.976695,469
SHAPE03109,45.807503,10.976861,470
SHAPE03109,45.80785,10.977272,471
SHAPE03109,45.808144,10.977473,472
SHAPE03109,45.808273,10.977561,473
SHAPE03109,45.808556,10.977715,474
SHAPE03109,45.808685,10.977784,475
SHAPE03109,45.809658,10.978372,476
SHAPE03109,45.809834,10.978496,477
SHAPE03109,45.809937,10.978609,478
SHAPE03109,45.81029,10.979253,479
SHAPE03109,45.81029,10.979253,480
SHAPE03109,45.81058,10.979775,481
SHAPE03109,45.810497,10.979839,482
SHAPE03109,45.810448,10.979942,483
SHAPE03109,45.810436,10.980134,484
SHAPE03109,45.810608,10.980683,485
SHAPE03109,45.810642,10.980998,486
SHAPE03109,45.810646,10.981027,487
SHAPE03109,45.810696,10.98131,488
SHAPE03109,45.8108,10.981517,489
SHAPE03109,45.810875,10.981621,490
SHAPE03109,45.810883,10.981712,491
SHAPE03109,45.810852,10.981791,492
SHAPE03109,45.81081,10.981821,493
SHAPE03109,45.810764,10.981812,494
SHAPE03109,45.810722,10.981776,495
SHAPE03109,45.81067,10.981692,496
SHAPE03109,45.810608,10.981566,497
SHAPE03109,45.810486,10.981405,498
SHAPE03109,45.810387,10.98132,499
SHAPE03109,45.810246,10.981243,500
SHAPE03109,45.809917,10.981066,501
SHAPE03109,45.80965,10.980906,502
SHAPE03109,45.809486,10.980783,503
SHAPE03109,45.809425,10.980705,504
SHAPE03109,45.80927,10.980499,505
SHAPE03109,45.809177,10.980459,506
SHAPE03109,45.809113,10.980494,507
SHAPE03109,45.80909,10.980567,508
SHAPE03109,45.809097,10.98064,509
SHAPE03109,45.80916,10.980803,510
SHAPE03109,45.809193,10.980899,511
SHAPE03109,45.809288,10.981058,512
SHAPE03109,45.809288,10.981058,513
SHAPE03109,45.809376,10.98121,514
SHAPE03109,45.80945,10.981414,515
SHAPE03109,45.809517,10.98176,516
SHAPE03109,45.80961,10.982158,517
SHAPE03109,45.80967,10.982548,518
SHAPE03109,45.809685,10.982697,519
SHAPE03109,45.809673,10.982898,520
SHAPE03109,45.80961,10.983204,521
SHAPE03109,45.8096,10.983476,522
SHAPE03109,45.809612,10.983624,523
SHAPE03109,45.809597,10.983739,524
SHAPE03109,45.80956,10.983798,525
SHAPE03109,45.80952,10.983818,526
SHAPE03109,45.80949,10.983814,527
SHAPE03109,45.80946,10.983788,528
SHAPE03109,45.80943,10.98372,529
SHAPE03109,45.809402,10.983502,530
SHAPE03109,45.80938,10.983217,531
SHAPE03109,45.809345,10.983006,532
SHAPE03109,45.80925,10.982786,533
SHAPE03109,45.80911,10.982635,534
SHAPE03109,45.808926,10.982527,535
SHAPE03109,45.808598,10.982435,536
SHAPE03109,45.80839,10.982244,537
SHAPE03109,45.808235,10.982059,538
SHAPE03109,45.808083,10.981874,539
SHAPE03109,45.808083,10.981874,540
SHAPE03109,45.80794,10.981688,541
SHAPE03109,45.8077,10.981381,542
SHAPE03109,45.80757,10.981264,543
SHAPE03109,45.807446,10.981198,544
SHAPE03109,45.807053,10.981035,545
SHAPE03109,45.80667,10.980844,546
SHAPE03109,45.806618,10.980824,547
SHAPE03109,45.80621,10.980691,548
SHAPE03109,45.806034,10.980553,549
SHAPE03109,45.805916,10.980392,550
SHAPE03109,45.80583,10.980237,551
SHAPE03109,45.80579,10.980063,552
SHAPE03109,45.805782,10.979692,553
SHAPE03109,45.80577,10.97942,554
SHAPE03109,45.80575,10.979295,555
SHAPE03109,45.805706,10.979215,556
SHAPE03109,45.805614,10.979156,557
SHAPE03109,45.805515,10.979156,558
SHAPE03109,45.805496,10.979167,559
SHAPE03111,46.30328,11.059864,1
SHAPE03111,46.303505,11.059497,2
SHAPE03111,46.303696,11.059249,3
SHAPE03111,46.303867,11.059026,4
SHAPE03111,46.304066,11.058754,5
SHAPE03111,46.304432,11.058204,6
SHAPE03111,46.304626,11.057855,7
SHAPE03111,46.304726,11.057691,8
SHAPE03111,46.304836,11.057492,9
SHAPE03111,46.304962,11.057188,10
SHAPE03111,46.30513,11.056554,11
SHAPE03111,46.305256,11.056253,12
SHAPE03111,46.305527,11.055971,13
SHAPE03111,46.305676,11.055815,14
SHAPE03111,46.30589,11.055578,15
SHAPE03111,46.30628,11.055265,16
SHAPE03111,46.30645,11.055143,17
SHAPE03111,46.30685,11.054864,18
SHAPE03111,46.30714,11.054632,19
SHAPE03111,46.307304,11.054375,20
SHAPE03111,46.307377,11.054203,21
SHAPE03111,46.307446,11.05354,22
SHAPE03111,46.307507,11.05336,23
SHAPE03111,46.307564,11.05324,24
SHAPE03111,46.30788,11.05285,25
SHAPE03111,46.30808,11.052541,26
SHAPE03111,46.30824,11.052215,27
SHAPE03111,46.308525,11.051455,28
SHAPE03111,46.308636,11.051291,29
SHAPE03111,46.308712,11.05124,30
SHAPE03111,46.308945,11.051102,31
SHAPE03111,46.309097,11.051003,32
SHAPE03111,46.309357,11.050841,33
SHAPE03111,46.309578,11.05074,34
SHAPE03111,46.309807,11.050663,35
SHAPE03111,46.31003,11.05062,36
SHAPE03111,46.31032,11.050483,37
SHAPE03111,46.310482,11.05038,38
SHAPE03111,46.31076,11.050105,39
SHAPE03111,46.310905,11.05002,40
SHAPE03111,46.31145,11.049795,41
SHAPE03111,46.311745,11.049731,42
SHAPE03111,46.312077,11.049615,43
SHAPE03111,46.31224,11.049439,44
SHAPE03111,46.312485,11.049049,45
SHAPE03111,46.312664,11.048867,46
SHAPE03111,46.312767,11.04879,47
SHAPE03111,46.31281,11.048769,48
SHAPE03111,46.312958,11.048757,49
SHAPE03111,46.31307,11.048722,50
SHAPE03111,46.313133,11.048654,51
SHAPE03111,46.3132,11.048553,52
SHAPE03111,46.313282,11.048428,53
SHAPE03111,46.313522,11.048007,54
SHAPE03111,46.313606,11.047898,55
SHAPE03111,46.313732,11.047845,56
SHAPE03111,46.313847,11.047896,57
SHAPE03111,46.31404,11.047916,58
SHAPE03111,46.314133,11.047946,59
SHAPE03111,46.314537,11.04756,60
SHAPE03111,46.314774,11.047488,61
SHAPE03111,46.314846,11.047467,62
SHAPE03111,46.314846,11.047467,63
SHAPE03111,46.314865,11.047462,64
SHAPE03111,46.315166,11.047308,65
SHAPE03111,46.315395,11.047186,66
SHAPE03111,46.31547,11.047118,67
SHAPE03111,46.315834,11.046714,68
SHAPE03111,46.31595,11.046658,69
SHAPE03111,46.315998,11.046642,70
SHAPE03111,46.316143,11.046624,71
SHAPE03111,46.316277,11.046605,72
SHAPE03111,46.316578,11.046554,73
SHAPE03111,46.3168,11.046509,74
SHAPE03111,46.31703,11.046471,75
SHAPE03111,46.31744,11.046482,76
SHAPE03111,46.317616,11.046515,77
SHAPE03111,46.318283,11.046697,78
SHAPE03111,46.318344,11.046713,79
SHAPE03111,46.318512,11.046747,80
SHAPE03111,46.318783,11.046804,81
SHAPE03111,46.31901,11.046772,82
SHAPE03111,46.319336,11.04669,83
SHAPE03111,46.31935,11.046685,84
SHAPE03111,46.319386,11.046677,85
SHAPE03111,46.319386,11.046677,86
SHAPE03111,46.31935,11.046685,87
SHAPE03111,46.319336,11.04669,88
SHAPE03111,46.31901,11.046772,89
SHAPE03111,46.318783,11.046804,90
SHAPE03111,46.318512,11.046747,91
SHAPE03111,46.318344,11.046713,92
SHAPE03111,46.318283,11.046697,93
SHAPE03111,46.317616,11.046515,94
SHAPE03111,46.31744,11.046482,95
SHAPE03111,46.31703,11.046471,96
SHAPE03111,46.3168,11.046509,97
SHAPE03111,46.316578,11.046554,98
SHAPE03111,46.316277,11.046605,99
SHAPE03111,46.316143,11.046624,100
SHAPE03111,46.316105,11.046288,101
SHAPE03111,46.31612,11.046099,102
SHAPE03111,46.316143,11.0456,103
SHAPE03111,46.31615,11.04548,104
SHAPE03111,46.31622,11.044972,105
SHAPE03111,46.31627,11.044829,106
SHAPE03111,46.316383,11.044685,107
SHAPE03111,46.316635,11.04443,108
SHAPE03111,46.317127,11.043986,109
SHAPE03111,46.317577,11.043586,110
SHAPE03111,46.31768,11.043483,111
SHAPE03111,46.317722,11.043388,112
SHAPE03111,46.317722,11.043311,113
SHAPE03111,46.317585,11.043139,114
SHAPE03111,46.317493,11.043062,115
SHAPE03111,46.317406,11.042973,116
SHAPE03111,46.317364,11.042861,117
SHAPE03111,46.31739,11.042741,118
SHAPE03111,46.31751,11.042629,119
SHAPE03111,46.318153,11.042241,120
SHAPE03111,46.31841,11.042087,121
SHAPE03111,46.31884,11.041828,122
SHAPE03111,46.319443,11.041629,123
SHAPE03111,46.319633,11.041485,124
SHAPE03111,46.31974,11.04139,125
SHAPE03111,46.3198,11.041258,126
SHAPE03111,46.31981,11.04069,127
SHAPE03111,46.31978,11.040541,128
SHAPE03111,46.319725,11.040412,129
SHAPE03111,46.319633,11.040309,130
SHAPE03111,46.319492,11.040232,131
SHAPE03111,46.319267,11.040154,132
SHAPE03111,46.319103,11.040051,133
SHAPE03111,46.318996,11.039938,134
SHAPE03111,46.31892,11.039759,135
SHAPE03111,46.318913,11.039636,136
SHAPE03111,46.318935,11.039464,137
SHAPE03111,46.31904,11.039128,138
SHAPE03111,46.31914,11.038875,139
SHAPE03111,46.319233,11.038645,140
SHAPE03111,46.319386,11.038397,141
SHAPE03111,46.31968,11.037912,142
SHAPE03111,46.31979,11.03762,143
SHAPE03111,46.319916,11.037196,144
SHAPE03111,46.32009,11.036562,145
SHAPE03111,46.32018,11.03625,146
SHAPE03111,46.320305,11.03581,147
SHAPE03111,46.32037,11.035575,148
SHAPE03111,46.320446,11.035338,149
SHAPE03111,46.3205,11.035209,150
SHAPE03111,46.320587,11.034973,151
SHAPE03111,46.320694,11.034725,152
SHAPE03111,46.320843,11.034369,153
SHAPE03111,46.320892,11.034228,154
SHAPE03111,46.32092,11.034123,155
SHAPE03111,46.321026,11.033697,156
SHAPE03111,46.32121,11.033014,157
SHAPE03111,46.321346,11.03261,158
SHAPE03111,46.321495,11.032181,159
SHAPE03111,46.32157,11.031875,160
SHAPE03111,46.321735,11.031263,161
SHAPE03111,46.321815,11.03106,162
SHAPE03111,46.321896,11.030906,163
SHAPE03111,46.32198,11.03077,164
SHAPE03111,46.322033,11.030658,165
SHAPE03111,46.322056,11.030607,166
SHAPE03111,46.322113,11.030358,167
SHAPE03111,46.3222,11.030107,168
SHAPE03111,46.32239,11.029783,169
SHAPE03111,46.322567,11.029587,170
SHAPE03111,46.32269,11.029474,171
SHAPE03111,46.32302,11.029284,172
SHAPE03111,46.323456,11.029014,173
SHAPE03111,46.324226,11.028551,174
SHAPE03111,46.324627,11.028314,175
SHAPE03111,46.325558,11.02775,176
SHAPE03111,46.32585,11.027525,177
SHAPE03111,46.32638,11.027041,178
SHAPE03111,46.326626,11.026805,179
SHAPE03111,46.326843,11.026649,180
SHAPE03111,46.32696,11.026538,181
SHAPE03111,46.327084,11.026423,182
SHAPE03111,46.327484,11.026209,183
SHAPE03111,46.327606,11.026145,184
SHAPE03111,46.327534,11.026021,185
SHAPE03111,46.327465,11.025918,186
SHAPE03111,46.32742,11.025879,187
SHAPE03111,46.327385,11.025845,188
SHAPE03111,46.32729,11.025729,189
SHAPE03111,46.327232,11.025627,190
SHAPE03111,46.32716,11.025329,191
SHAPE03111,46.32714,11.025236,192
SHAPE03111,46.327106,11.025222,193
SHAPE03111,46.3267,11.024965,194
SHAPE03111,46.326626,11.024924,195
SHAPE03111,46.326584,11.02487,196
SHAPE03111,46.326637,11.024787,197
SHAPE03111,46.326664,11.024673,198
SHAPE03111,46.326668,11.024537,199
SHAPE03111,46.326656,11.02425,200
SHAPE03111,46.326687,11.024021,201
SHAPE03111,46.3267,11.023953,202
SHAPE03111,46.326694,11.02386,203
SHAPE03111,46.32671,11.023825,204
SHAPE03111,46.32675,11.023738,205
SHAPE03111,46.32681,11.023483,206
SHAPE03111,46.326744,11.023341,207
SHAPE03111,46.32658,11.02302,208
SHAPE03111,46.326412,11.022787,209
SHAPE03111,46.326363,11.022758,210
SHAPE03111,46.32632,11.022718,211
SHAPE03111,46.326218,11.022593,212
SHAPE03111,46.326088,11.022439,213
SHAPE03111,46.32601,11.022379,214
SHAPE03111,46.32597,11.022351,215
SHAPE03111,46.32597,11.022351,216
SHAPE03111,46.32601,11.022379,217
SHAPE03111,46.326088,11.022439,218
SHAPE03111,46.326218,11.022593,219
SHAPE03111,46.32632,11.022718,220
SHAPE03111,46.326363,11.022758,221
SHAPE03111,46.326412,11.022787,222
SHAPE03111,46.326458,11.022805,223
SHAPE03111,46.326508,11.022815,224
SHAPE03111,46.32688,11.022877,225
SHAPE03111,46.32704,11.022905,226
SHAPE03111,46.32709,11.022909,227
SHAPE03111,46.327866,11.023049,228
SHAPE03111,46.328056,11.023089,229
SHAPE03111,46.328106,11.0231,230
SHAPE03111,46.328335,11.023164,231
SHAPE03111,46.328403,11.023198,232
SHAPE03111,46.32847,11.023245,233
SHAPE03111,46.328587,11.023346,234
SHAPE03111,46.328682,11.023441,235
SHAPE03111,46.328815,11.023586,236
SHAPE03111,46.328907,11.023684,237
SHAPE03111,46.32897,11.023752,238
SHAPE03111,46.328983,11.023767,239
SHAPE03111,46.329315,11.024134,240
SHAPE03111,46.32969,11.024528,241
SHAPE03111,46.330082,11.024828,242
SHAPE03111,46.330296,11.024954,243
SHAPE03111,46.330402,11.024995,244
SHAPE03111,46.33052,11.025042,245
SHAPE03111,46.331005,11.025169,246
SHAPE03111,46.33106,11.025183,247
SHAPE03111,46.331467,11.025285,248
SHAPE03111,46.332085,11.025473,249
SHAPE03111,46.332294,11.025552,250
SHAPE03111,46.332565,11.025642,251
SHAPE03111,46.332657,11.025669,252
SHAPE03111,46.332657,11.025669,253
SHAPE03111,46.33282,11.025719,254
SHAPE03111,46.333042,11.026279,255
SHAPE03111,46.333294,11.026917,256
SHAPE03111,46.333397,11.02704,257
SHAPE03111,46.333843,11.027561,258
SHAPE03111,46.33397,11.027698,259
SHAPE03111,46.334126,11.028057,260
SHAPE03111,46.334145,11.0281,261
SHAPE03111,46.33426,11.028294,262
SHAPE03111,46.334393,11.028481,263
SHAPE03111,46.335064,11.029403,264
SHAPE03111,46.335487,11.030022,265
SHAPE03111,46.335606,11.030195,266
SHAPE03111,46.335804,11.030444,267
SHAPE03111,46.335888,11.030546,268
SHAPE03111,46.336075,11.030641,269
SHAPE03111,46.336163,11.030675,270
SHAPE03111,46.336143,11.03072,271
SHAPE03111,46.336136,11.03077,272
SHAPE03111,46.33614,11.030823,273
SHAPE03111,46.336155,11.03087,274
SHAPE03111,46.33617,11.030898,275
SHAPE03111,46.336193,11.03092,276
SHAPE03111,46.336178,11.031129,277
SHAPE03111,46.33615,11.031361,278
SHAPE03111,46.33613,11.03161,279
SHAPE03111,46.336006,11.033422,280
SHAPE03111,46.33601,11.033688,281
SHAPE03111,46.335964,11.034219,282
SHAPE03111,46.33594,11.034608,283
SHAPE03111,46.335922,11.034932,284
SHAPE03111,46.335907,11.035171,285
SHAPE03111,46.335876,11.03564,286
SHAPE03111,46.335785,11.035991,287
SHAPE03111,46.33559,11.03636,288
SHAPE03111,46.335293,11.036773,289
SHAPE03111,46.335194,11.036846,290
SHAPE03111,46.33495,11.036919,291
SHAPE03111,46.334606,11.037003,292
SHAPE03111,46.33444,11.037065,293
SHAPE03111,46.334335,11.037247,294
SHAPE03111,46.334274,11.037782,295
SHAPE03111,46.33421,11.037971,296
SHAPE03111,46.33398,11.038291,297
SHAPE03111,46.333702,11.038616,298
SHAPE03111,46.333492,11.038748,299
SHAPE03111,46.333336,11.038772,300
SHAPE03111,46.3332,11.038743,301
SHAPE03111,46.333076,11.038631,302
SHAPE03111,46.33291,11.038552,303
SHAPE03111,46.332737,11.038598,304
SHAPE03111,46.33268,11.038659,305
SHAPE03111,46.332657,11.038712,306
SHAPE03111,46.332623,11.038778,307
SHAPE03111,46.33254,11.039183,308
SHAPE03111,46.33249,11.039366,309
SHAPE03111,46.33235,11.039587,310
SHAPE03111,46.332,11.039938,311
SHAPE03111,46.331566,11.040469,312
SHAPE03111,46.33144,11.040632,313
SHAPE03111,46.331345,11.04079,314
SHAPE03111,46.331345,11.04079,315
SHAPE03111,46.331326,11.040822,316
SHAPE03111,46.331337,11.041216,317
SHAPE03111,46.331406,11.041602,318
SHAPE03111,46.33144,11.041691,319
SHAPE03111,46.331642,11.041762,320
SHAPE03111,46.331814,11.041797,321
SHAPE03111,46.331963,11.04183,322
SHAPE03111,46.332096,11.041918,323
SHAPE03111,46.332237,11.042155,324
SHAPE03111,46.332466,11.042314,325
SHAPE03111,46.33287,11.042343,326
SHAPE03111,46.333427,11.042424,327
SHAPE03111,46.33374,11.04243,328
SHAPE03111,46.333908,11.042537,329
SHAPE03111,46.333973,11.042623,330
SHAPE03111,46.333996,11.042707,331
SHAPE03111,46.33403,11.042829,332
SHAPE03111,46.334038,11.043275,333
SHAPE03111,46.33402,11.043575,334
SHAPE03111,46.33402,11.044519,335
SHAPE03111,46.334053,11.044575,336
SHAPE03111,46.33415,11.044595,337
SHAPE03111,46.334553,11.044592,338
SHAPE03111,46.335052,11.044752,339
SHAPE03111,46.33525,11.044752,340
SHAPE03111,46.33532,11.044747,341
SHAPE03111,46.335354,11.044729,342
SHAPE03111,46.335354,11.044729,343
SHAPE03111,46.3355,11.044658,344
SHAPE03111,46.335674,11.044519,345
SHAPE03111,46.33592,11.044369,346
SHAPE03111,46.336834,11.044199,347
SHAPE03111,46.337234,11.044135,348
SHAPE03111,46.337585,11.044082,349
SHAPE03111,46.33797,11.044053,350
SHAPE03111,46.338276,11.044057,351
SHAPE03111,46.339035,11.044245,352
SHAPE03111,46.339153,11.044243,353
SHAPE03111,46.339672,11.044237,354
SHAPE03111,46.339916,11.044256,355
SHAPE03111,46.340057,11.044363,356
SHAPE03111,46.340137,11.044537,357
SHAPE03111,46.34022,11.044873,358
SHAPE03111,46.34038,11.045156,359
SHAPE03111,46.340477,11.045249,360
SHAPE03111,46.340626,11.045361,361
SHAPE03111,46.340797,11.045455,362
SHAPE03111,46.34108,11.045536,363
SHAPE03111,46.34108,11.045536,364
SHAPE03111,46.34112,11.045547,365
SHAPE03111,46.34128,11.045555,366
SHAPE03111,46.341347,11.045547,367
SHAPE03111,46.34148,11.045532,368
SHAPE03111,46.341637,11.045528,369
SHAPE03111,46.341793,11.045524,370
SHAPE03111,46.342003,11.045549,371
SHAPE03111,46.342457,11.045674,372
SHAPE03111,46.342514,11.045706,373
SHAPE03111,46.34253,11.045788,374
SHAPE03111,46.34252,11.046317,375
SHAPE03111,46.34251,11.046559,376
SHAPE03111,46.342556,11.046678,377
SHAPE03111,46.34287,11.046834,378
SHAPE03111,46.343075,11.046967,379
SHAPE03111,46.343246,11.047116,380
SHAPE03111,46.34329,11.047149,381
SHAPE03111,46.34345,11.047283,382
SHAPE03111,46.3438,11.047626,383
SHAPE03111,46.34387,11.047695,384
SHAPE03111,46.34403,11.047815,385
SHAPE03111,46.344173,11.04792,386
SHAPE03111,46.344345,11.048059,387
SHAPE03111,46.34455,11.0482,388
SHAPE03111,46.344704,11.048294,389
SHAPE03111,46.344906,11.048388,390
SHAPE03111,46.345005,11.048411,391
SHAPE03111,46.345078,11.048429,392
SHAPE03111,46.34525,11.048462,393
SHAPE03111,46.345463,11.048588,394
SHAPE03111,46.34572,11.048748,395
SHAPE03111,46.345905,11.04886,396
SHAPE03111,46.346363,11.049145,397
SHAPE03111,46.346558,11.049279,398
SHAPE03111,46.347237,11.04966,399
SHAPE03111,46.34791,11.050155,400
SHAPE03111,46.34819,11.050377,401
SHAPE03111,46.348637,11.050785,402
SHAPE03111,46.34876,11.05094,403
SHAPE03111,46.348946,11.051103,404
SHAPE03111,46.34919,11.051275,405
SHAPE03111,46.34936,11.051396,406
SHAPE03111,46.34963,11.051578,407
SHAPE03111,46.350033,11.051752,408
SHAPE03111,46.350033,11.051752,409
SHAPE03111,46.35012,11.05179,410
SHAPE03111,46.350296,11.051786,411
SHAPE03111,46.350376,11.051763,412
SHAPE03111,46.350456,11.051724,413
SHAPE03111,46.35043,11.05151,414
SHAPE03111,46.350437,11.051384,415
SHAPE03111,46.350494,11.051194,416
SHAPE03111,46.350742,11.050714,417
SHAPE03111,46.350964,11.0503,418
SHAPE03111,46.3512,11.049855,419
SHAPE03111,46.351418,11.04945,420
SHAPE03111,46.351677,11.048934,421
SHAPE03111,46.351917,11.048433,422
SHAPE03111,46.35206,11.048073,423
SHAPE03111,46.352108,11.047935,424
SHAPE03111,46.35222,11.047614,425
SHAPE03111,46.352333,11.047247,426
SHAPE03111,46.352413,11.046979,427
SHAPE03111,46.352448,11.046866,428
SHAPE03111,46.352512,11.046649,429
SHAPE03111,46.35256,11.046505,430
SHAPE03111,46.35271,11.046005,431
SHAPE03111,46.353058,11.044856,432
SHAPE03111,46.353127,11.044632,433
SHAPE03111,46.35328,11.044127,434
SHAPE03111,46.35345,11.043564,435
SHAPE03111,46.353504,11.043386,436
SHAPE03111,46.353546,11.043244,437
SHAPE03111,46.35365,11.042897,438
SHAPE03111,46.35379,11.042443,439
SHAPE03111,46.35391,11.042122,440
SHAPE03111,46.354027,11.041808,441
SHAPE03111,46.354053,11.04174,442
SHAPE03111,46.3541,11.041616,443
SHAPE03111,46.354286,11.041175,444
SHAPE03111,46.35457,11.040537,445
SHAPE03111,46.354675,11.040322,446
SHAPE03111,46.35485,11.040044,447
SHAPE03111,46.3559,11.038679,448
SHAPE03111,46.356194,11.038299,449
SHAPE03111,46.356358,11.038044,450
SHAPE03111,46.356556,11.037734,451
SHAPE03111,46.356663,11.037602,452
SHAPE03111,46.356754,11.03751,453
SHAPE03111,46.356926,11.03739,454
SHAPE03111,46.35707,11.037329,455
SHAPE03111,46.35729,11.037276,456
SHAPE03111,46.357826,11.037268,457
SHAPE03111,46.358513,11.037267,458
SHAPE03111,46.35863,11.037291,459
SHAPE03111,46.3589,11.037354,460
SHAPE03111,46.3591,11.037422,461
SHAPE03111,46.35993,11.037659,462
SHAPE03111,46.36027,11.03775,463
SHAPE03111,46.360485,11.037769,464
SHAPE03111,46.3607,11.037765,465
SHAPE03111,46.36088,11.037739,466
SHAPE03111,46.361042,11.037694,467
SHAPE03111,46.361206,11.037634,468
SHAPE03111,46.361397,11.037543,469
SHAPE03111,46.361588,11.037425,470
SHAPE03111,46.361732,11.037316,471
SHAPE03111,46.361874,11.037192,472
SHAPE03111,46.361923,11.037139,473
SHAPE03111,46.362057,11.036987,474
SHAPE03111,46.362194,11.036809,475
SHAPE03111,46.36239,11.036469,476
SHAPE03111,46.362488,11.036299,477
SHAPE03111,46.362568,11.036195,478
SHAPE03111,46.362663,11.036111,479
SHAPE03111,46.36277,11.036044,480
SHAPE03111,46.362877,11.036006,481
SHAPE03111,46.363007,11.035991,482
SHAPE03111,46.363144,11.035979,483
SHAPE03111,46.36344,11.035956,484
SHAPE03111,46.3637,11.035931,485
SHAPE03111,46.36384,11.035913,486
SHAPE03111,46.364063,11.03584,487
SHAPE03111,46.36429,11.035693,488
SHAPE03111,46.364353,11.035651,489
SHAPE03111,46.36454,11.035614,490
SHAPE03111,46.364647,11.035624,491
SHAPE03111,46.364677,11.035645,492
SHAPE03111,46.364716,11.035651,493
SHAPE03111,46.36471,11.035918,494
SHAPE03111,46.36469,11.036312,495
SHAPE03111,46.364685,11.036412,496
SHAPE03111,46.364685,11.036412,497
SHAPE03111,46.364677,11.03653,498
SHAPE03111,46.364662,11.036815,499
SHAPE03111,46.364605,11.038538,500
SHAPE03111,46.364594,11.038619,501
SHAPE03111,46.36459,11.038632,502
SHAPE03111,46.364586,11.038651,503
SHAPE03112,46.3135,10.800341,1
SHAPE03112,46.313496,10.800052,2
SHAPE03112,46.313538,10.799454,3
SHAPE03112,46.313553,10.799345,4
SHAPE03112,46.313595,10.799049,5
SHAPE03112,46.31377,10.797888,6
SHAPE03112,46.31378,10.797808,7
SHAPE03112,46.313908,10.796991,8
SHAPE03112,46.31397,10.796702,9
SHAPE03112,46.314022,10.796572,10
SHAPE03112,46.314087,10.79648,11
SHAPE03112,46.314194,10.796395,12
SHAPE03112,46.31433,10.796372,13
SHAPE03112,46.314545,10.796473,14
SHAPE03112,46.314774,10.796635,15
SHAPE03112,46.31504,10.796819,16
SHAPE03112,46.315327,10.797017,17
SHAPE03112,46.31551,10.797125,18
SHAPE03112,46.315594,10.797157,19
SHAPE03112,46.315666,10.797169,20
SHAPE03112,46.31577,10.797135,21
SHAPE03112,46.31584,10.797038,22
SHAPE03112,46.315895,10.796934,23
SHAPE03112,46.316074,10.795931,24
SHAPE03112,46.316097,10.795841,25
SHAPE03112,46.316128,10.795778,26
SHAPE03112,46.316177,10.795734,27
SHAPE03112,46.316227,10.795712,28
SHAPE03112,46.316273,10.795711,29
SHAPE03112,46.31632,10.795729,30
SHAPE03112,46.316364,10.795769,31
SHAPE03112,46.316376,10.795791,32
SHAPE03112,46.3164,10.795833,33
SHAPE03112,46.31642,10.79588,34
SHAPE03112,46.316578,10.79632,35
SHAPE03112,46.316666,10.796559,36
SHAPE03112,46.316666,10.796559,37
SHAPE03112,46.316708,10.796677,38
SHAPE03112,46.316948,10.797334,39
SHAPE03112,46.31695,10.797463,40
SHAPE03112,46.31694,10.797584,41
SHAPE03112,46.316883,10.797784,42
SHAPE03112,46.316875,10.797932,43
SHAPE03112,46.316914,10.797982,44
SHAPE03112,46.31695,10.798012,45
SHAPE03112,46.316986,10.798014,46
SHAPE03112,46.317036,10.797988,47
SHAPE03112,46.31708,10.797901,48
SHAPE03112,46.317165,10.797709,49
SHAPE03112,46.317234,10.797512,50
SHAPE03112,46.31727,10.797395,51
SHAPE03112,46.317314,10.797223,52
SHAPE03112,46.317345,10.797036,53
SHAPE03112,46.31736,10.796722,54
SHAPE03112,46.317356,10.796323,55
SHAPE03112,46.317352,10.79596,56
SHAPE03112,46.31735,10.795823,57
SHAPE03112,46.317318,10.795548,58
SHAPE03112,46.317265,10.795267,59
SHAPE03112,46.3171,10.794798,60
SHAPE03112,46.316494,10.793566,61
SHAPE03112,46.316353,10.793204,62
SHAPE03112,46.31625,10.79285,63
SHAPE03112,46.316166,10.792324,64
SHAPE03112,46.31612,10.791932,65
SHAPE03112,46.315937,10.791206,66
SHAPE03112,46.31585,10.790969,67
SHAPE03112,46.315613,10.790327,68
SHAPE03112,46.3154,10.789817,69
SHAPE03112,46.315235,10.789194,70
SHAPE03112,46.315186,10.788767,71
SHAPE03112,46.31516,10.788327,72
SHAPE03112,46.315136,10.787598,73
SHAPE03112,46.315147,10.787263,74
SHAPE03112,46.31518,10.78701,75
SHAPE03112,46.315228,10.786778,76
SHAPE03112,46.31531,10.786511,77
SHAPE03112,46.315414,10.786266,78
SHAPE03112,46.31553,10.786047,79
SHAPE03112,46.315647,10.785858,80
SHAPE03112,46.31578,10.785616,81
SHAPE03112,46.315857,10.785426,82
SHAPE03112,46.315914,10.78525,83
SHAPE03112,46.31599,10.784993,84
SHAPE03112,46.316032,10.784791,85
SHAPE03112,46.31606,10.784541,86
SHAPE03112,46.316082,10.784217,87
SHAPE03112,46.316116,10.783732,88
SHAPE03112,46.316177,10.782595,89
SHAPE03112,46.31613,10.781977,90
SHAPE03112,46.316006,10.781417,91
SHAPE03112,46.315845,10.780909,92
SHAPE03112,46.315624,10.780474,93
SHAPE03112,46.31545,10.780222,94
SHAPE03112,46.31526,10.780016,95
SHAPE03112,46.315018,10.779771,96
SHAPE03112,46.31373,10.778491,97
SHAPE03112,46.31305,10.777762,98
SHAPE03112,46.31283,10.777403,99
SHAPE03112,46.31269,10.777078,100
SHAPE03112,46.312767,10.77692,101
SHAPE03112,46.312767,10.77692,102
SHAPE03112,46.31269,10.777078,103
SHAPE03112,46.3122,10.775811,104
SHAPE03112,46.31199,10.775238,105
SHAPE03112,46.31194,10.774982,106
SHAPE03112,46.31191,10.774747,107
SHAPE03112,46.3119,10.774366,108
SHAPE03112,46.31192,10.774003,109
SHAPE03112,46.31197,10.77369,110
SHAPE03112,46.312283,10.772529,111
SHAPE03112,46.3125,10.771793,112
SHAPE03112,46.312572,10.771555,113
SHAPE03112,46.312645,10.771151,114
SHAPE03112,46.3127,10.770787,115
SHAPE03112,46.312706,10.770103,116
SHAPE03112,46.31262,10.76956,117
SHAPE03112,46.312412,10.768905,118
SHAPE03112,46.312103,10.767824,119
SHAPE03112,46.312035,10.767311,120
SHAPE03112,46.31205,10.766862,121
SHAPE03112,46.312088,10.765943,122
SHAPE03112,46.312115,10.765144,123
SHAPE03112,46.31212,10.764251,124
SHAPE03112,46.312145,10.763748,125
SHAPE03112,46.31221,10.763126,126
SHAPE03112,46.312218,10.762865,127
SHAPE03112,46.312195,10.762585,128
SHAPE03112,46.312138,10.762271,129
SHAPE03112,46.31206,10.762001,130
SHAPE03112,46.311943,10.761675,131
SHAPE03112,46.31187,10.761499,132
SHAPE03112,46.311794,10.761313,133
SHAPE03112,46.311764,10.761209,134
SHAPE03112,46.31168,10.760917,135
SHAPE03112,46.311604,10.760623,136
SHAPE03112,46.31153,10.760033,137
SHAPE03112,46.311417,10.758919,138
SHAPE03112,46.31133,10.758206,139
SHAPE03112,46.311302,10.757987,140
SHAPE03112,46.311283,10.757841,141
SHAPE03112,46.311283,10.757841,142
SHAPE03112,46.311268,10.7577,143
SHAPE03112,46.311245,10.757507,144
SHAPE03112,46.31117,10.756665,145
SHAPE03112,46.311165,10.756604,146
SHAPE03112,46.311157,10.756536,147
SHAPE03112,46.31119,10.755989,148
SHAPE03112,46.311222,10.755803,149
SHAPE03112,46.31127,10.755464,150
SHAPE03112,46.311283,10.755337,151
SHAPE03112,46.311363,10.754691,152
SHAPE03112,46.311375,10.754592,153
SHAPE03112,46.311405,10.754333,154
SHAPE03112,46.31144,10.753774,155
SHAPE03112,46.31143,10.753252,156
SHAPE03112,46.31143,10.75317,157
SHAPE03112,46.31142,10.752069,158
SHAPE03112,46.311413,10.75077,159
SHAPE03112,46.31141,10.750484,160
SHAPE03112,46.311405,10.750092,161
SHAPE03112,46.31139,10.749928,162
SHAPE03112,46.31137,10.749721,163
SHAPE03112,46.31127,10.749315,164
SHAPE03112,46.31112,10.748916,165
SHAPE03112,46.310825,10.748224,166
SHAPE03112,46.310734,10.747895,167
SHAPE03112,46.31072,10.747823,168
SHAPE03112,46.31067,10.747571,169
SHAPE03112,46.3106,10.747015,170
SHAPE03112,46.3106,10.746969,171
SHAPE03112,46.3106,10.746936,172
SHAPE03112,46.310604,10.746717,173
SHAPE03112,46.31063,10.746413,174
SHAPE03112,46.310635,10.746341,175
SHAPE03112,46.310642,10.746135,176
SHAPE03112,46.310535,10.746088,177
SHAPE03112,46.309998,10.745708,178
SHAPE03112,46.309906,10.745651,179
SHAPE03112,46.30987,10.745627,180
SHAPE03112,46.30987,10.745627,181
SHAPE03112,46.30981,10.745587,182
SHAPE03112,46.309757,10.745553,183
SHAPE03112,46.309525,10.745378,184
SHAPE03112,46.309464,10.745322,185
SHAPE03112,46.309246,10.745044,186
SHAPE03112,46.30892,10.744426,187
SHAPE03112,46.308895,10.744259,188
SHAPE03112,46.30891,10.743426,189
SHAPE03112,46.308926,10.742692,190
SHAPE03112,46.308887,10.741984,191
SHAPE03112,46.308956,10.741169,192
SHAPE03112,46.308964,10.740582,193
SHAPE03112,46.308933,10.740424,194
SHAPE03112,46.308804,10.740304,195
SHAPE03112,46.308014,10.739781,196
SHAPE03112,46.307663,10.739565,197
SHAPE03112,46.3075,10.739368,198
SHAPE03112,46.307377,10.739086,199
SHAPE03112,46.307194,10.738615,200
SHAPE03112,46.30719,10.738566,201
SHAPE03112,46.30721,10.738515,202
SHAPE03112,46.30743,10.737803,203
SHAPE03112,46.30747,10.737687,204
SHAPE03112,46.30749,10.737617,205
SHAPE03112,46.30751,10.737363,206
SHAPE03112,46.307495,10.737071,207
SHAPE03112,46.307396,10.736716,208
SHAPE03112,46.307396,10.73665,209
SHAPE03112,46.307407,10.73657,210
SHAPE03112,46.30746,10.736435,211
SHAPE03112,46.30746,10.736435,212
SHAPE03112,46.307606,10.736073,213
SHAPE03112,46.307644,10.735991,214
SHAPE03112,46.30784,10.735589,215
SHAPE03112,46.30791,10.735342,216
SHAPE03112,46.30797,10.735077,217
SHAPE03112,46.307987,10.734978,218
SHAPE03112,46.30813,10.734324,219
SHAPE03112,46.308308,10.733669,220
SHAPE03112,46.308346,10.733511,221
SHAPE03112,46.30854,10.733123,222
SHAPE03112,46.30857,10.732856,223
SHAPE03112,46.308514,10.732219,224
SHAPE03112,46.308544,10.731943,225
SHAPE03112,46.308662,10.731743,226
SHAPE03112,46.308964,10.731377,227
SHAPE03112,46.309242,10.731237,228
SHAPE03112,46.30933,10.731219,229
SHAPE03112,46.30944,10.731135,230
SHAPE03112,46.30948,10.731095,231
SHAPE03112,46.30967,10.7307,232
SHAPE03112,46.3097,10.730673,233
SHAPE03112,46.30988,10.730517,234
SHAPE03112,46.309937,10.730474,235
SHAPE03112,46.310326,10.730166,236
SHAPE03112,46.31039,10.730303,237
SHAPE03112,46.31052,10.730626,238
SHAPE03112,46.31089,10.73157,239
SHAPE03112,46.31102,10.731455,240
SHAPE03112,46.31102,10.731455,241
SHAPE03112,46.31089,10.73157,242
SHAPE03112,46.311058,10.73207,243
SHAPE03112,46.311146,10.732326,244
SHAPE03112,46.31116,10.732371,245
SHAPE03112,46.311783,10.734147,246
SHAPE03112,46.312798,10.736978,247
SHAPE03112,46.312878,10.737247,248
SHAPE03112,46.3129,10.737356,249
SHAPE03112,46.312912,10.737522,250
SHAPE03112,46.31297,10.737483,251
SHAPE03112,46.31302,10.737384,252
SHAPE03112,46.313526,10.735373,253
SHAPE03112,46.31363,10.735035,254
SHAPE03112,46.315365,10.730416,255
SHAPE03112,46.315445,10.730233,256
SHAPE03112,46.31558,10.73001,257
SHAPE03112,46.316032,10.72945,258
SHAPE03112,46.31668,10.728649,259
SHAPE03112,46.31675,10.72856,260
SHAPE03112,46.316982,10.728276,261
SHAPE03112,46.317223,10.727905,262
SHAPE03112,46.31739,10.727559,263
SHAPE03112,46.317463,10.727372,264
SHAPE03112,46.31801,10.725673,265
SHAPE03112,46.318226,10.724741,266
SHAPE03112,46.318302,10.724408,267
SHAPE03112,46.318497,10.723637,268
SHAPE03112,46.318565,10.723449,269
SHAPE03112,46.318645,10.723303,270
SHAPE03112,46.31889,10.722951,271
SHAPE03112,46.31979,10.721807,272
SHAPE03112,46.32054,10.72085,273
SHAPE03112,46.32069,10.720646,274
SHAPE03112,46.32081,10.720419,275
SHAPE03112,46.32155,10.718694,276
SHAPE03112,46.32168,10.718461,277
SHAPE03112,46.321873,10.718187,278
SHAPE03112,46.322063,10.717981,279
SHAPE03112,46.32306,10.717104,280
SHAPE03112,46.323353,10.716812,281
SHAPE03112,46.32387,10.716167,282
SHAPE03112,46.324184,10.715891,283
SHAPE03112,46.324512,10.715637,284
SHAPE03112,46.326004,10.714713,285
SHAPE03112,46.326088,10.714644,286
SHAPE03112,46.32628,10.714415,287
SHAPE03112,46.326675,10.713822,288
SHAPE03112,46.32717,10.713346,289
SHAPE03112,46.32759,10.712828,290
SHAPE03112,46.3278,10.712622,291
SHAPE03112,46.328217,10.712311,292
SHAPE03112,46.32852,10.712157,293
SHAPE03112,46.329426,10.711487,294
SHAPE03112,46.329586,10.711322,295
SHAPE03112,46.329983,10.710876,296
SHAPE03112,46.3301,10.710793,297
SHAPE03112,46.330334,10.710712,298
SHAPE03112,46.33134,10.710599,299
SHAPE03112,46.331608,10.710524,300
SHAPE03112,46.331802,10.710436,301
SHAPE03112,46.33247,10.710045,302
SHAPE03112,46.332764,10.709826,303
SHAPE03112,46.332764,10.709826,304
SHAPE03112,46.33278,10.709816,305
SHAPE03112,46.333122,10.709481,306
SHAPE03112,46.334114,10.708479,307
SHAPE03112,46.334354,10.708157,308
SHAPE03112,46.334396,10.708083,309
SHAPE03112,46.33495,10.707155,310
SHAPE03112,46.335167,10.706892,311
SHAPE03112,46.33536,10.706702,312
SHAPE03112,46.335537,10.706589,313
SHAPE03112,46.335697,10.706519,314
SHAPE03112,46.33583,10.706493,315
SHAPE03112,46.33596,10.706493,316
SHAPE03112,46.33596,10.706493,317
SHAPE03112,46.33623,10.706494,318
SHAPE03112,46.33979,10.706376,319
SHAPE03112,46.34002,10.706333,320
SHAPE03112,46.340244,10.706263,321
SHAPE03112,46.340664,10.706038,322
SHAPE03112,46.341354,10.70558,323
SHAPE03112,46.341793,10.705222,324
SHAPE03112,46.341995,10.704997,325
SHAPE03112,46.342155,10.704789,326
SHAPE03112,46.34231,10.704541,327
SHAPE03112,46.342587,10.703995,328
SHAPE03112,46.34293,10.703032,329
SHAPE03112,46.343063,10.70276,330
SHAPE03112,46.343372,10.702266,331
SHAPE03112,46.343426,10.702181,332
SHAPE03112,46.343468,10.702114,333
SHAPE03112,46.34358,10.701945,334
SHAPE03112,46.343605,10.7019,335
SHAPE03112,46.34381,10.701591,336
SHAPE03112,46.34392,10.701424,337
SHAPE03112,46.34392,10.701424,338
SHAPE03112,46.34393,10.701411,339
SHAPE03112,46.343987,10.701323,340
SHAPE03112,46.345104,10.699616,341
SHAPE03112,46.345474,10.699124,342
SHAPE03112,46.345703,10.698869,343
SHAPE03112,46.345898,10.698677,344
SHAPE03112,46.346043,10.698558,345
SHAPE03112,46.34629,10.69835,346
SHAPE03112,46.346336,10.698313,347
SHAPE03112,46.3465,10.698152,348
SHAPE03112,46.346657,10.697977,349
SHAPE03112,46.346725,10.697872,350
SHAPE03112,46.3472,10.697144,351
SHAPE03112,46.347637,10.696474,352
SHAPE03112,46.347652,10.696448,353
SHAPE03112,46.347652,10.696448,354
SHAPE03112,46.34781,10.696213,355
SHAPE03112,46.348026,10.695949,356
SHAPE03112,46.34819,10.695749,357
SHAPE03112,46.348297,10.695638,358
SHAPE03112,46.348522,10.695457,359
SHAPE03112,46.34926,10.69486,360
SHAPE03112,46.349316,10.694813,361
SHAPE03112,46.3494,10.69503,362
SHAPE03112,46.34942,10.695083,363
SHAPE03112,46.34954,10.695015,364
SHAPE03112,46.349785,10.694891,365
SHAPE03112,46.35011,10.694776,366
SHAPE03112,46.350418,10.69467,367
SHAPE03112,46.350616,10.694583,368
SHAPE03112,46.350662,10.694561,369
SHAPE03112,46.35079,10.6945,370
SHAPE03112,46.350914,10.694432,371
SHAPE03112,46.35102,10.694363,372
SHAPE03112,46.351112,10.694297,373
SHAPE03112,46.351192,10.694229,374
SHAPE03112,46.351276,10.694136,375
SHAPE03112,46.351383,10.693982,376
SHAPE03112,46.35144,10.6939,377
SHAPE03112,46.351482,10.693841,378
SHAPE03112,46.35164,10.69347,379
SHAPE03112,46.35164,10.69347,380
SHAPE03112,46.35167,10.693394,381
SHAPE03112,46.35176,10.693185,382
SHAPE03112,46.351784,10.69315,383
SHAPE03112,46.351868,10.692987,384
SHAPE03112,46.351955,10.692825,385
SHAPE03112,46.351982,10.692772,386
SHAPE03112,46.352028,10.692661,387
SHAPE03112,46.352066,10.6925,388
SHAPE03112,46.352108,10.692387,389
SHAPE03112,46.352024,10.692297,390
SHAPE03112,46.351925,10.692128,391
SHAPE03112,46.351913,10.692031,392
SHAPE03112,46.35188,10.691579,393
SHAPE03112,46.351856,10.691296,394
SHAPE03112,46.35193,10.691169,395
SHAPE03112,46.352158,10.69084,396
SHAPE03112,46.352196,10.690784,397
SHAPE03112,46.352314,10.690637,398
SHAPE03112,46.352367,10.690569,399
SHAPE03112,46.352367,10.690569,400
SHAPE03112,46.35244,10.690475,401
SHAPE03112,46.352634,10.690235,402
SHAPE03112,46.35298,10.689803,403
SHAPE03112,46.35334,10.689258,404
SHAPE03112,46.353462,10.689034,405
SHAPE03112,46.353558,10.688808,406
SHAPE03112,46.3537,10.688477,407
SHAPE03112,46.353718,10.688436,408
SHAPE03112,46.35373,10.688409,409
SHAPE03112,46.353745,10.688371,410
SHAPE03112,46.35391,10.687991,411
SHAPE03112,46.353935,10.687865,412
SHAPE03112,46.35394,10.687753,413
SHAPE03112,46.35391,10.687642,414
SHAPE03112,46.353863,10.687562,415
SHAPE03112,46.35379,10.687475,416
SHAPE03112,46.353733,10.687457,417
SHAPE03112,46.353626,10.687459,418
SHAPE03112,46.353424,10.687507,419
SHAPE03112,46.352898,10.687779,420
SHAPE03112,46.352676,10.687971,421
SHAPE03112,46.35259,10.688056,422
SHAPE03112,46.352512,10.688153,423
SHAPE03112,46.352444,10.688183,424
SHAPE03112,46.35237,10.688193,425
SHAPE03112,46.35232,10.68815,426
SHAPE03112,46.3523,10.68808,427
SHAPE03112,46.35232,10.687994,428
SHAPE03112,46.35239,10.687926,429
SHAPE03112,46.352528,10.687859,430
SHAPE03112,46.35264,10.687798,431
SHAPE03112,46.352757,10.68769,432
SHAPE03112,46.3532,10.687255,433
SHAPE03112,46.35365,10.68678,434
SHAPE03112,46.354065,10.686466,435
SHAPE03112,46.354275,10.686316,436
SHAPE03112,46.354378,10.68621,437
SHAPE03112,46.354435,10.686143,438
SHAPE03112,46.354477,10.686065,439
SHAPE03112,46.354683,10.685533,440
SHAPE03112,46.35476,10.685376,441
SHAPE03112,46.354874,10.68526,442
SHAPE03112,46.35503,10.685175,443
SHAPE03112,46.355206,10.685134,444
SHAPE03112,46.35546,10.685111,445
SHAPE03112,46.35565,10.68504,446
SHAPE03112,46.355778,10.684964,447
SHAPE03112,46.355865,10.684883,448
SHAPE03112,46.355946,10.684799,449
SHAPE03112,46.355965,10.684742,450
SHAPE03112,46.355988,10.684663,451
SHAPE03112,46.355972,10.684567,452
SHAPE03112,46.355934,10.684525,453
SHAPE03112,46.355896,10.684483,454
SHAPE03112,46.35587,10.684424,455
SHAPE03112,46.355858,10.684356,456
SHAPE03112,46.355877,10.684162,457
SHAPE03112,46.355816,10.683959,458
SHAPE03112,46.355816,10.683796,459
SHAPE03112,46.355843,10.683715,460
SHAPE03112,46.35582,10.683687,461
SHAPE03112,46.35584,10.683597,462
SHAPE03112,46.3559,10.683367,463
SHAPE03112,46.356003,10.682934,464
SHAPE03112,46.356155,10.682259,465
SHAPE03112,46.356308,10.681706,466
SHAPE03112,46.356358,10.68159,467
SHAPE03112,46.356415,10.681501,468
SHAPE03112,46.35668,10.681125,469
SHAPE03112,46.356773,10.680971,470
SHAPE03112,46.35682,10.680839,471
SHAPE03112,46.35683,10.680715,472
SHAPE03112,46.356827,10.680573,473
SHAPE03112,46.3568,10.680386,474
SHAPE03112,46.356705,10.679738,475
SHAPE03112,46.356693,10.67955,476
SHAPE03112,46.356686,10.679114,477
SHAPE03112,46.356686,10.679114,478
SHAPE03112,46.356686,10.679012,479
SHAPE03112,46.35669,10.678922,480
SHAPE03112,46.356724,10.678434,481
SHAPE03112,46.35673,10.67816,482
SHAPE03112,46.35672,10.678012,483
SHAPE03112,46.356686,10.677804,484
SHAPE03112,46.356644,10.677676,485
SHAPE03112,46.356606,10.677597,486
SHAPE03112,46.356537,10.677499,487
SHAPE03112,46.356197,10.67705,488
SHAPE03112,46.356136,10.676959,489
SHAPE03112,46.356056,10.676813,490
SHAPE03112,46.356026,10.676736,491
SHAPE03112,46.355984,10.67656,492
SHAPE03112,46.355953,10.676283,493
SHAPE03112,46.35593,10.676193,494
SHAPE03112,46.355774,10.675724,495
SHAPE03112,46.35574,10.675685,496
SHAPE03112,46.355694,10.67566,497
SHAPE03112,46.355656,10.675664,498
SHAPE03112,46.355625,10.67569,499
SHAPE03112,46.35561,10.675725,500
SHAPE03112,46.35561,10.675809,501
SHAPE03112,46.35564,10.675879,502
SHAPE03112,46.35571,10.675989,503
SHAPE03112,46.355793,10.676107,504
SHAPE03112,46.35583,10.676209,505
SHAPE03112,46.35585,10.676304,506
SHAPE03112,46.355865,10.676502,507
SHAPE03112,46.35595,10.677033,508
SHAPE03112,46.356014,10.677213,509
SHAPE03112,46.35618,10.677481,510
SHAPE03112,46.356216,10.677558,511
SHAPE03112,46.356224,10.677604,512
SHAPE03112,46.356216,10.677674,513
SHAPE03112,46.35619,10.677738,514
SHAPE03112,46.356136,10.677804,515
SHAPE03112,46.356083,10.677833,516
SHAPE03112,46.35603,10.677851,517
SHAPE03112,46.35599,10.677858,518
SHAPE03112,46.355953,10.677852,519
SHAPE03112,46.355927,10.677837,520
SHAPE03112,46.355892,10.677798,521
SHAPE03112,46.355873,10.677738,522
SHAPE03112,46.35581,10.677367,523
SHAPE03112,46.355774,10.677272,524
SHAPE03112,46.35557,10.676779,525
SHAPE03112,46.3555,10.676594,526
SHAPE03112,46.355427,10.676321,527
SHAPE03112,46.355328,10.675813,528
SHAPE03112,46.35525,10.675486,529
SHAPE03112,46.35519,10.675284,530
SHAPE03112,46.355125,10.675093,531
SHAPE03112,46.354946,10.674681,532
SHAPE03112,46.354866,10.67431,533
SHAPE03112,46.354836,10.67407,534
SHAPE03112,46.354816,10.673322,535
SHAPE03112,46.354813,10.67322,536
SHAPE03112,46.354794,10.672965,537
SHAPE03112,46.354786,10.672908,538
SHAPE03112,46.35464,10.671827,539
SHAPE03112,46.354565,10.671421,540
SHAPE03112,46.354485,10.671121,541
SHAPE03112,46.354397,10.67086,542
SHAPE03112,46.354218,10.67044,543
SHAPE03112,46.354134,10.670252,544
SHAPE03112,46.354126,10.670097,545
SHAPE03112,46.35414,10.66995,546
SHAPE03112,46.354195,10.669788,547
SHAPE03112,46.354378,10.669556,548
SHAPE03112,46.354473,10.669408,549
SHAPE03112,46.354523,10.669284,550
SHAPE03112,46.35456,10.669181,551
SHAPE03112,46.354717,10.668162,552
SHAPE03112,46.354774,10.667783,553
SHAPE03112,46.354813,10.667461,554
SHAPE03112,46.354782,10.66726,555
SHAPE03112,46.354668,10.667098,556
SHAPE03112,46.35445,10.666846,557
SHAPE03112,46.354332,10.666583,558
SHAPE03112,46.354202,10.666107,559
SHAPE03112,46.354057,10.6656,560
SHAPE03112,46.35403,10.665401,561
SHAPE03112,46.354034,10.665229,562
SHAPE03112,46.354095,10.665021,563
SHAPE03112,46.354218,10.664837,564
SHAPE03112,46.354424,10.664721,565
SHAPE03112,46.35452,10.664661,566
SHAPE03112,46.354702,10.664586,567
SHAPE03112,46.354805,10.664593,568
SHAPE03112,46.354954,10.664633,569
SHAPE03112,46.35511,10.664636,570
SHAPE03112,46.355183,10.664582,571
SHAPE03112,46.355255,10.664526,572
SHAPE03112,46.355328,10.664414,573
SHAPE03112,46.35536,10.664323,574
SHAPE03112,46.355476,10.663723,575
SHAPE03112,46.355507,10.663548,576
SHAPE03112,46.35554,10.663172,577
SHAPE03112,46.355534,10.662988,578
SHAPE03112,46.355476,10.662913,579
SHAPE03112,46.355526,10.662917,580
SHAPE03112,46.35564,10.662927,581
SHAPE03112,46.35564,10.662927,582
SHAPE03112,46.355526,10.662917,583
SHAPE03112,46.355476,10.662913,584
SHAPE03112,46.35528,10.662611,585
SHAPE03112,46.35525,10.662503,586
SHAPE03112,46.355236,10.662391,587
SHAPE03112,46.35524,10.662282,588
SHAPE03112,46.355255,10.661987,589
SHAPE03112,46.35528,10.66156,590
SHAPE03112,46.355312,10.660979,591
SHAPE03112,46.355305,10.660804,592
SHAPE03112,46.355286,10.660704,593
SHAPE03112,46.35499,10.659855,594
SHAPE03112,46.354958,10.659755,595
SHAPE03112,46.354958,10.659689,596
SHAPE03112,46.354977,10.659595,597
SHAPE03112,46.355022,10.659543,598
SHAPE03112,46.355083,10.659528,599
SHAPE03112,46.35549,10.659591,600
SHAPE03112,46.35587,10.659675,601
SHAPE03112,46.356026,10.659708,602
SHAPE03112,46.356476,10.659802,603
SHAPE03112,46.35655,10.659818,604
SHAPE03112,46.356705,10.659851,605
SHAPE03112,46.356785,10.659868,606
SHAPE03112,46.356895,10.659892,607
SHAPE03112,46.356968,10.659964,608
SHAPE03112,46.357037,10.660089,609
SHAPE03112,46.3575,10.661074,610
SHAPE03112,46.35755,10.661299,611
SHAPE03112,46.357567,10.661452,612
SHAPE03112,46.357574,10.661624,613
SHAPE03112,46.35756,10.661723,614
SHAPE03112,46.35753,10.661846,615
SHAPE03112,46.35739,10.662093,616
SHAPE03112,46.357357,10.6623,617
SHAPE03112,46.357376,10.662518,618
SHAPE03112,46.357716,10.663637,619
SHAPE03112,46.35774,10.66384,620
SHAPE03112,46.357716,10.664383,621
SHAPE03112,46.357708,10.664524,622
SHAPE03112,46.35773,10.664643,623
SHAPE03112,46.35777,10.664772,624
SHAPE03112,46.357834,10.664901,625
SHAPE03112,46.358406,10.665679,626
SHAPE03112,46.358707,10.666076,627
SHAPE03112,46.358707,10.666076,628
SHAPE03112,46.358723,10.666099,629
SHAPE03112,46.358883,10.66629,630
SHAPE03112,46.358913,10.666404,631
SHAPE03112,46.358913,10.666546,632
SHAPE03112,46.35888,10.6667,633
SHAPE03112,46.358818,10.666846,634
SHAPE03112,46.358578,10.6673,635
SHAPE03112,46.358547,10.66741,636
SHAPE03112,46.358536,10.667547,637
SHAPE03112,46.358574,10.667889,638
SHAPE03112,46.358757,10.66949,639
SHAPE03112,46.358807,10.669861,640
SHAPE03112,46.358883,10.67041,641
SHAPE03112,46.358955,10.670755,642
SHAPE03112,46.359097,10.671124,643
SHAPE03112,46.359222,10.671429,644
SHAPE03112,46.35932,10.671623,645
SHAPE03112,46.35942,10.671724,646
SHAPE03112,46.359463,10.67175,647
SHAPE03112,46.359592,10.671829,648
SHAPE03112,46.359856,10.671947,649
SHAPE03112,46.359978,10.672016,650
SHAPE03112,46.36011,10.672142,651
SHAPE03112,46.36023,10.672276,652
SHAPE03112,46.360634,10.67278,653
SHAPE03112,46.36066,10.672815,654
SHAPE03112,46.360924,10.673156,655
SHAPE03112,46.361027,10.673244,656
SHAPE03112,46.36111,10.673302,657
SHAPE03112,46.362118,10.673591,658
SHAPE03112,46.362225,10.673624,659
SHAPE03112,46.362312,10.673619,660
SHAPE03112,46.362442,10.67356,661
SHAPE03112,46.36252,10.673515,662
SHAPE03112,46.362663,10.673456,663
SHAPE03112,46.362766,10.673472,664
SHAPE03112,46.3628,10.673488,665
SHAPE03112,46.362904,10.673584,666
SHAPE03112,46.362976,10.673718,667
SHAPE03112,46.36304,10.673817,668
SHAPE03112,46.363148,10.673939,669
SHAPE03112,46.363224,10.673994,670
SHAPE03112,46.363327,10.674087,671
SHAPE03112,46.36339,10.674157,672
SHAPE03112,46.36343,10.674175,673
SHAPE03112,46.363445,10.674354,674
SHAPE03112,46.363533,10.674483,675
SHAPE03112,46.363655,10.674649,676
SHAPE03112,46.363712,10.674788,677
SHAPE03112,46.36372,10.674945,678
SHAPE03112,46.36371,10.675008,679
SHAPE03112,46.363678,10.675148,680
SHAPE03112,46.36363,10.675392,681
SHAPE03118,45.936718,11.27539,1
SHAPE03118,45.937233,11.275482,2
SHAPE03118,45.937325,11.27485,3
SHAPE03118,45.937332,11.274779,4
SHAPE03118,45.937428,11.274853,5
SHAPE03118,45.937534,11.274895,6
SHAPE03118,45.93762,11.274917,7
SHAPE03118,45.937687,11.274936,8
SHAPE03118,45.93791,11.274959,9
SHAPE03118,45.938087,11.274968,10
SHAPE03118,45.93823,11.274959,11
SHAPE03118,45.93847,11.274914,12
SHAPE03118,45.938694,11.274873,13
SHAPE03118,45.93878,11.274833,14
SHAPE03118,45.93887,11.274754,15
SHAPE03118,45.93895,11.274647,16
SHAPE03118,45.939014,11.274553,17
SHAPE03118,45.939053,11.274494,18
SHAPE03118,45.939137,11.274365,19
SHAPE03118,45.939217,11.274217,20
SHAPE03118,45.939354,11.27387,21
SHAPE03118,45.939354,11.27387,22
SHAPE03118,45.939476,11.273558,23
SHAPE03118,45.939594,11.273268,24
SHAPE03118,45.939617,11.273254,25
SHAPE03118,45.93964,11.273253,26
SHAPE03118,45.939682,11.273173,27
SHAPE03118,45.939735,11.273106,28
SHAPE03118,45.940056,11.272893,29
SHAPE03118,45.94026,11.272735,30
SHAPE03118,45.940563,11.27239,31
SHAPE03118,45.9408,11.272058,32
SHAPE03118,45.940884,11.271864,33
SHAPE03118,45.940918,11.271704,34
SHAPE03118,45.941006,11.271314,35
SHAPE03118,45.941048,11.271041,36
SHAPE03118,45.941025,11.27089,37
SHAPE03118,45.940994,11.270755,38
SHAPE03118,45.9408,11.269979,39
SHAPE03118,45.940723,11.269663,40
SHAPE03118,45.940723,11.269663,41
SHAPE03118,45.940674,11.269467,42
SHAPE03118,45.940643,11.269326,43
SHAPE03118,45.940605,11.269132,44
SHAPE03118,45.940586,11.269017,45
SHAPE03118,45.940605,11.268929,46
SHAPE03118,45.940628,11.268857,47
SHAPE03118,45.940643,11.268829,48
SHAPE03118,45.940655,11.268795,49
SHAPE03118,45.940662,11.268757,50
SHAPE03118,45.94066,11.268718,51
SHAPE03118,45.940647,11.268681,52
SHAPE03118,45.94063,11.26865,53
SHAPE03118,45.94061,11.268627,54
SHAPE03118,45.940594,11.268619,55
SHAPE03118,45.940575,11.268614,56
SHAPE03118,45.94056,11.268613,57
SHAPE03118,45.940536,11.268592,58
SHAPE03118,45.940517,11.268564,59
SHAPE03118,45.94048,11.268488,60
SHAPE03118,45.940468,11.268355,61
SHAPE03118,45.940422,11.267919,62
SHAPE03118,45.9404,11.267813,63
SHAPE03118,45.94037,11.267715,64
SHAPE03118,45.94024,11.267434,65
SHAPE03118,45.94021,11.267335,66
SHAPE03118,45.940186,11.267173,67
SHAPE03118,45.940186,11.267042,68
SHAPE03118,45.940205,11.266891,69
SHAPE03118,45.940254,11.266677,70
SHAPE03118,45.94036,11.266383,71
SHAPE03118,45.940384,11.266288,72
SHAPE03118,45.940414,11.265959,73
SHAPE03118,45.940437,11.265882,74
SHAPE03118,45.940468,11.265818,75
SHAPE03118,45.940517,11.265762,76
SHAPE03118,45.940613,11.265669,77
SHAPE03118,45.94073,11.265492,78
SHAPE03118,45.94076,11.265442,79
SHAPE03118,45.94078,11.265372,80
SHAPE03118,45.94084,11.264953,81
SHAPE03118,45.94087,11.264866,82
SHAPE03118,45.941036,11.264533,83
SHAPE03118,45.94106,11.264446,84
SHAPE03118,45.941067,11.264359,85
SHAPE03118,45.941063,11.264243,86
SHAPE03118,45.94104,11.26414,87
SHAPE03118,45.94101,11.264045,88
SHAPE03118,45.940968,11.26398,89
SHAPE03118,45.940895,11.263898,90
SHAPE03118,45.940685,11.263705,91
SHAPE03118,45.940647,11.263651,92
SHAPE03118,45.940617,11.263593,93
SHAPE03118,45.94059,11.263508,94
SHAPE03118,45.94055,11.263323,95
SHAPE03118,45.94052,11.263219,96
SHAPE03118,45.94042,11.262965,97
SHAPE03118,45.940113,11.262353,98
SHAPE03118,45.939774,11.261695,99
SHAPE03118,45.939587,11.261368,100
SHAPE03118,45.9394,11.261197,101
SHAPE03118,45.93927,11.26113,102
SHAPE03118,45.939075,11.261079,103
SHAPE03118,45.938904,11.260971,104
SHAPE03118,45.93811,11.26036,105
SHAPE03118,45.93799,11.260216,106
SHAPE03118,45.937927,11.260069,107
SHAPE03118,45.937874,11.259722,108
SHAPE03118,45.937866,11.259538,109
SHAPE03118,45.93794,11.259012,110
SHAPE03118,45.93795,11.25883,111
SHAPE03118,45.937897,11.258309,112
SHAPE03118,45.937885,11.258183,113
SHAPE03118,45.93788,11.257854,114
SHAPE03118,45.937904,11.257573,115
SHAPE03118,45.937946,11.257215,116
SHAPE03118,45.937996,11.256864,117
SHAPE03118,45.93802,11.256635,118
SHAPE03118,45.938038,11.256404,119
SHAPE03118,45.938076,11.255952,120
SHAPE03118,45.938114,11.255497,121
SHAPE03118,45.93815,11.255338,122
SHAPE03118,45.93832,11.255066,123
SHAPE03118,45.9385,11.254918,124
SHAPE03118,45.939156,11.254439,125
SHAPE03118,45.939335,11.254342,126
SHAPE03118,45.939816,11.254232,127
SHAPE03118,45.94001,11.254063,128
SHAPE03118,45.940056,11.253997,129
SHAPE03118,45.94009,11.253909,130
SHAPE03118,45.940132,11.253751,131
SHAPE03118,45.940163,11.253341,132
SHAPE03118,45.94022,11.253121,133
SHAPE03118,45.94032,11.252897,134
SHAPE03118,45.94055,11.252441,135
SHAPE03118,45.940678,11.25214,136
SHAPE03118,45.94079,11.251693,137
SHAPE03118,45.94083,11.251543,138
SHAPE03118,45.940895,11.251355,139
SHAPE03118,45.94103,11.251472,140
SHAPE03118,45.94103,11.251472,141
SHAPE03118,45.940895,11.251355,142
SHAPE03118,45.94101,11.251145,143
SHAPE03118,45.94118,11.250967,144
SHAPE03118,45.941326,11.250859,145
SHAPE03118,45.941467,11.250754,146
SHAPE03118,45.941616,11.250516,147
SHAPE03118,45.942005,11.249895,148
SHAPE03118,45.94224,11.249575,149
SHAPE03118,45.942516,11.249228,150
SHAPE03118,45.942673,11.249099,151
SHAPE03118,45.942772,11.249019,152
SHAPE03118,45.942867,11.24894,153
SHAPE03118,45.943073,11.248816,154
SHAPE03118,45.943264,11.248758,155
SHAPE03118,45.943474,11.248725,156
SHAPE03118,45.94385,11.248683,157
SHAPE03118,45.944016,11.24862,158
SHAPE03118,45.944016,11.24862,159
SHAPE03118,45.944126,11.248578,160
SHAPE03118,45.944283,11.248478,161
SHAPE03118,45.94443,11.248402,162
SHAPE03118,45.944626,11.248393,163
SHAPE03118,45.944767,11.248416,164
SHAPE03118,45.94488,11.248448,165
SHAPE03118,45.945015,11.248464,166
SHAPE03118,45.945152,11.248408,167
SHAPE03118,45.945274,11.248344,168
SHAPE03118,45.945393,11.24825,169
SHAPE03118,45.94553,11.248133,170
SHAPE03118,45.94565,11.248022,171
SHAPE03118,45.94575,11.247928,172
SHAPE03118,45.94614,11.247656,173
SHAPE03118,45.94678,11.24707,174
SHAPE03118,45.946888,11.246981,175
SHAPE03118,45.94691,11.246961,176
SHAPE03118,45.947136,11.246755,177
SHAPE03118,45.947437,11.246604,178
SHAPE03118,45.947495,11.246524,179
SHAPE03118,45.94753,11.246417,180
SHAPE03118,45.94752,11.246241,181
SHAPE03118,45.947464,11.245919,182
SHAPE03118,45.94749,11.245764,183
SHAPE03118,45.94756,11.245643,184
SHAPE03118,45.94776,11.24542,185
SHAPE03118,45.947815,11.245299,186
SHAPE03118,45.947853,11.245113,187
SHAPE03118,45.947876,11.244759,188
SHAPE03118,45.947937,11.244073,189
SHAPE03118,45.947975,11.243875,190
SHAPE03118,45.94804,11.243776,191
SHAPE03118,45.948143,11.243743,192
SHAPE03118,45.94825,11.243777,193
SHAPE03118,45.948353,11.24388,194
SHAPE03118,45.948414,11.244038,195
SHAPE03118,45.94846,11.244288,196
SHAPE03118,45.948524,11.244422,197
SHAPE03118,45.948605,11.244493,198
SHAPE03118,45.94871,11.2445,199
SHAPE03118,45.948784,11.244475,200
SHAPE03118,45.948997,11.244363,201
SHAPE03118,45.94917,11.244288,202
SHAPE03118,45.949326,11.244203,203
SHAPE03118,45.949383,11.24414,204
SHAPE03118,45.949432,11.244,205
SHAPE03118,45.94945,11.243853,206
SHAPE03118,45.949425,11.243648,207
SHAPE03118,45.949337,11.243434,208
SHAPE03118,45.949203,11.243267,209
SHAPE03118,45.94899,11.243064,210
SHAPE03118,45.948868,11.242946,211
SHAPE03118,45.94874,11.24279,212
SHAPE03118,45.948658,11.242576,213
SHAPE03118,45.94864,11.242102,214
SHAPE03118,45.94859,11.241885,215
SHAPE03118,45.94847,11.241701,216
SHAPE03118,45.94835,11.241566,217
SHAPE03118,45.948257,11.241467,218
SHAPE03118,45.948086,11.241327,219
SHAPE03118,45.947796,11.241211,220
SHAPE03118,45.947636,11.241209,221
SHAPE03118,45.947372,11.241258,222
SHAPE03118,45.94725,11.241253,223
SHAPE03118,45.947113,11.241234,224
SHAPE03118,45.946945,11.241185,225
SHAPE03118,45.946854,11.241158,226
SHAPE03118,45.94678,11.241139,227
SHAPE03118,45.946167,11.240965,228
SHAPE03118,45.946007,11.240912,229
SHAPE03118,45.94592,11.240835,230
SHAPE03118,45.94585,11.240728,231
SHAPE03118,45.94585,11.240726,232
SHAPE03118,45.945816,11.240607,233
SHAPE03118,45.94581,11.240475,234
SHAPE03118,45.94584,11.240142,235
SHAPE03118,45.94588,11.239902,236
SHAPE03118,45.945946,11.239714,237
SHAPE03118,45.946007,11.239549,238
SHAPE03118,45.946007,11.239448,239
SHAPE03118,45.945965,11.239335,240
SHAPE03118,45.945847,11.239146,241
SHAPE03118,45.94559,11.238805,242
SHAPE03118,45.94544,11.238699,243
SHAPE03118,45.94544,11.238699,244
SHAPE03118,45.945297,11.238602,245
SHAPE03118,45.94518,11.238472,246
SHAPE03118,45.945107,11.238373,247
SHAPE03118,45.944744,11.237893,248
SHAPE03118,45.944557,11.237713,249
SHAPE03118,45.944416,11.237633,250
SHAPE03118,45.94433,11.237584,251
SHAPE03118,45.944054,11.237488,252
SHAPE03118,45.943836,11.237326,253
SHAPE03118,45.94356,11.237009,254
SHAPE03118,45.943348,11.236783,255
SHAPE03118,45.943157,11.236661,256
SHAPE03118,45.94265,11.236505,257
SHAPE03118,45.942467,11.236409,258
SHAPE03118,45.942318,11.236254,259
SHAPE03118,45.94218,11.23604,260
SHAPE03118,45.942062,11.23577,261
SHAPE03118,45.94201,11.235374,262
SHAPE03118,45.942024,11.234932,263
SHAPE03118,45.94194,11.234315,264
SHAPE03118,45.94186,11.233738,265
SHAPE03118,45.94179,11.233326,266
SHAPE03118,45.941788,11.233293,267
SHAPE03118,45.941673,11.232976,268
SHAPE03118,45.941498,11.232706,269
SHAPE03118,45.941433,11.232608,270
SHAPE03118,45.941433,11.232608,271
SHAPE03118,45.941208,11.232263,272
SHAPE03118,45.941055,11.232085,273
SHAPE03118,45.940685,11.231848,274
SHAPE03118,45.94032,11.231491,275
SHAPE03118,45.94,11.231102,276
SHAPE03118,45.93992,11.23087,277
SHAPE03118,45.93987,11.230606,278
SHAPE03118,45.939808,11.23013,279
SHAPE03118,45.9396,11.229778,280
SHAPE03118,45.939423,11.229571,281
SHAPE03118,45.93834,11.228824,282
SHAPE03118,45.938133,11.228565,283
SHAPE03118,45.937817,11.228157,284
SHAPE03118,45.937622,11.227818,285
SHAPE03118,45.937553,11.227387,286
SHAPE03118,45.937458,11.226936,287
SHAPE03118,45.93735,11.226685,288
SHAPE03118,45.937183,11.226545,289
SHAPE03118,45.937,11.22657,290
SHAPE03118,45.9364,11.226897,291
SHAPE03118,45.936096,11.227063,292
SHAPE03118,45.935963,11.227081,293
SHAPE03118,45.93571,11.226991,294
SHAPE03118,45.935425,11.226888,295
SHAPE03118,45.935246,11.226822,296
SHAPE03118,45.935047,11.226758,297
SHAPE03118,45.934616,11.226637,298
SHAPE03118,45.934532,11.226608,299
SHAPE03118,45.934456,11.226583,300
SHAPE03118,45.934456,11.226583,301
SHAPE03118,45.934402,11.226566,302
SHAPE03118,45.93435,11.226548,303
SHAPE03118,45.93427,11.226522,304
SHAPE03118,45.93422,11.226493,305
SHAPE03118,45.934193,11.226477,306
SHAPE03118,45.9341,11.226418,307
SHAPE03118,45.934044,11.22638,308
SHAPE03118,45.93391,11.226309,309
SHAPE03118,45.933735,11.226239,310
SHAPE03118,45.933514,11.226156,311
SHAPE03118,45.93334,11.226103,312
SHAPE03118,45.93326,11.226045,313
SHAPE03118,45.9332,11.225958,314
SHAPE03118,45.933136,11.225822,315
SHAPE03118,45.93312,11.22577,316
SHAPE03118,45.932945,11.225178,317
SHAPE03118,45.932873,11.225074,318
SHAPE03118,45.932743,11.224994,319
SHAPE03118,45.93259,11.224936,320
SHAPE03118,45.932278,11.2248,321
SHAPE03118,45.9322,11.224784,322
SHAPE03118,45.932137,11.224795,323
SHAPE03118,45.93207,11.224889,324
SHAPE03118,45.932026,11.22519,325
SHAPE03118,45.932003,11.225475,326
SHAPE03118,45.931984,11.225595,327
SHAPE03118,45.93196,11.22574,328
SHAPE03118,45.931942,11.225871,329
SHAPE03118,45.931877,11.225999,330
SHAPE03118,45.931824,11.226059,331
SHAPE03118,45.931774,11.226077,332
SHAPE03118,45.93173,11.226059,333
SHAPE03118,45.931644,11.225916,334
SHAPE03118,45.931614,11.225661,335
SHAPE03118,45.93157,11.225433,336
SHAPE03118,45.93145,11.225222,337
SHAPE03118,45.9313,11.225026,338
SHAPE03118,45.931095,11.224794,339
SHAPE03118,45.93095,11.22472,340
SHAPE03118,45.930748,11.224677,341
SHAPE03118,45.93054,11.22464,342
SHAPE03118,45.930454,11.224568,343
SHAPE03118,45.930416,11.224423,344
SHAPE03118,45.93047,11.224269,345
SHAPE03118,45.930588,11.224159,346
SHAPE03118,45.930794,11.224045,347
SHAPE03118,45.931,11.223913,348
SHAPE03118,45.931202,11.223792,349
SHAPE03118,45.931263,11.223735,350
SHAPE03118,45.931313,11.22366,351
SHAPE03118,45.931335,11.223529,352
SHAPE03118,45.93129,11.223465,353
SHAPE03118,45.93123,11.223436,354
SHAPE03118,45.931145,11.223437,355
SHAPE03118,45.931065,11.223462,356
SHAPE03118,45.93087,11.223509,357
SHAPE03118,45.930702,11.223543,358
SHAPE03118,45.930527,11.223563,359
SHAPE03118,45.93037,11.223523,360
SHAPE03118,45.93025,11.223328,361
SHAPE03118,45.93015,11.223123,362
SHAPE03118,45.929955,11.222634,363
SHAPE03118,45.92978,11.222123,364
SHAPE03118,45.929615,11.221651,365
SHAPE03118,45.929504,11.221437,366
SHAPE03118,45.929462,11.221355,367
SHAPE03118,45.929314,11.221197,368
SHAPE03118,45.92926,11.221143,369
SHAPE03118,45.929134,11.221042,370
SHAPE03118,45.929134,11.221042,371
SHAPE03118,45.929058,11.220981,372
SHAPE03118,45.92882,11.220803,373
SHAPE03118,45.928623,11.220551,374
SHAPE03118,45.92855,11.220349,375
SHAPE03118,45.928497,11.220238,376
SHAPE03118,45.928448,11.220103,377
SHAPE03118,45.928333,11.219926,378
SHAPE03118,45.928093,11.219856,379
SHAPE03118,45.92768,11.219782,380
SHAPE03118,45.927284,11.219735,381
SHAPE03118,45.92695,11.219648,382
SHAPE03118,45.926704,11.219426,383
SHAPE03118,45.926495,11.219206,384
SHAPE03118,45.926323,11.21908,385
SHAPE03118,45.926052,11.21909,386
SHAPE03118,45.925865,11.219072,387
SHAPE03118,45.925602,11.218967,388
SHAPE03118,45.92528,11.218739,389
SHAPE03118,45.925026,11.21857,390
SHAPE03118,45.9248,11.218449,391
SHAPE03118,45.924683,11.2183,392
SHAPE03118,45.92465,11.218104,393
SHAPE03118,45.924625,11.217831,394
SHAPE03118,45.92458,11.217592,395
SHAPE03118,45.924458,11.217259,396
SHAPE03118,45.92433,11.217053,397
SHAPE03118,45.92417,11.216866,398
SHAPE03118,45.923973,11.216746,399
SHAPE03118,45.923794,11.216625,400
SHAPE03118,45.923676,11.216562,401
SHAPE03118,45.923626,11.216494,402
SHAPE03118,45.923603,11.216402,403
SHAPE03118,45.92364,11.21631,404
SHAPE03118,45.92371,11.216258,405
SHAPE03118,45.92375,11.216267,406
SHAPE03118,45.92375,11.216267,407
SHAPE03118,45.923794,11.216275,408
SHAPE03118,45.923897,11.216361,409
SHAPE03118,45.924,11.216471,410
SHAPE03118,45.924114,11.216516,411
SHAPE03118,45.924244,11.216534,412
SHAPE03118,45.92438,11.216574,413
SHAPE03118,45.924515,11.216648,414
SHAPE03118,45.92467,11.216769,415
SHAPE03118,45.924835,11.216918,416
SHAPE03118,45.924984,11.217066,417
SHAPE03118,45.925133,11.217214,418
SHAPE03118,45.925236,11.217241,419
SHAPE03118,45.925434,11.217593,420
SHAPE03118,45.925674,11.217647,421
SHAPE03118,45.925884,11.217633,422
SHAPE03118,45.926067,11.217425,423
SHAPE03118,45.926186,11.217207,424
SHAPE03118,45.926178,11.21702,425
SHAPE03118,45.92606,11.216931,426
SHAPE03118,45.92579,11.216966,427
SHAPE03118,45.925694,11.216906,428
SHAPE03118,45.925648,11.216617,429
SHAPE03118,45.92561,11.216089,430
SHAPE03118,45.9255,11.215457,431
SHAPE03118,45.925484,11.215381,432
SHAPE03118,45.925472,11.214964,433
SHAPE03118,45.92546,11.214886,434
SHAPE03118,45.92546,11.214886,435
SHAPE03118,45.92534,11.214129,436
SHAPE03118,45.925148,11.213613,437
SHAPE03118,45.925102,11.213259,438
SHAPE03118,45.925102,11.212863,439
SHAPE03118,45.92507,11.212315,440
SHAPE03118,45.925045,11.212134,441
SHAPE03118,45.925034,11.212051,442
SHAPE03118,45.925034,11.212051,443
SHAPE03118,45.92493,11.211194,444
SHAPE03118,45.924908,11.21104,445
SHAPE03118,45.924892,11.210862,446
SHAPE03118,45.92494,11.210389,447
SHAPE03118,45.924923,11.210165,448
SHAPE03118,45.924854,11.209936,449
SHAPE03118,45.924812,11.209731,450
SHAPE03118,45.92475,11.20945,451
SHAPE03118,45.924713,11.209327,452
SHAPE03118,45.92467,11.209079,453
SHAPE03118,45.924667,11.208885,454
SHAPE03118,45.924587,11.208732,455
SHAPE03118,45.92447,11.208689,456
SHAPE03118,45.92429,11.208673,457
SHAPE03118,45.9241,11.208686,458
SHAPE03118,45.923977,11.208666,459
SHAPE03118,45.923862,11.208613,460
SHAPE03118,45.923775,11.208515,461
SHAPE03118,45.923664,11.208276,462
SHAPE03118,45.923595,11.208126,463
SHAPE03118,45.923515,11.208044,464
SHAPE03118,45.92341,11.208045,465
SHAPE03118,45.923336,11.20812,466
SHAPE03118,45.92321,11.208503,467
SHAPE03118,45.923134,11.208644,468
SHAPE03118,45.923023,11.208728,469
SHAPE03118,45.922905,11.208729,470
SHAPE03118,45.922768,11.208658,471
SHAPE03118,45.922226,11.207806,472
SHAPE03118,45.922077,11.207599,473
SHAPE03118,45.921883,11.207451,474
SHAPE03118,45.92161,11.207387,475
SHAPE03118,45.92145,11.20741,476
SHAPE03118,45.92099,11.207619,477
SHAPE03118,45.92078,11.207612,478
SHAPE03118,45.92062,11.207505,479
SHAPE03118,45.920006,11.206923,480
SHAPE03118,45.919857,11.206768,481
SHAPE03118,45.91973,11.2066,482
SHAPE03118,45.919624,11.206406,483
SHAPE03118,45.91955,11.206249,484
SHAPE03118,45.91945,11.20599,485
SHAPE03118,45.91945,11.20599,486
SHAPE03118,45.919445,11.205978,487
SHAPE03118,45.919003,11.204699,488
SHAPE03118,45.918766,11.204001,489
SHAPE03118,45.91824,11.202269,490
SHAPE03118,45.918106,11.201816,491
SHAPE03118,45.918064,11.201472,492
SHAPE03118,45.91813,11.201097,493
SHAPE03118,45.918255,11.200804,494
SHAPE03118,45.918434,11.200426,495
SHAPE03118,45.918625,11.19986,496
SHAPE03118,45.918793,11.199274,497
SHAPE03118,45.918938,11.198622,498
SHAPE03118,45.918957,11.198503,499
SHAPE03118,45.918995,11.198403,500
SHAPE03118,45.918995,11.198403,501
SHAPE03118,45.918957,11.198503,502
SHAPE03118,45.919132,11.197322,503
SHAPE03118,45.91923,11.196678,504
SHAPE03118,45.91928,11.196411,505
SHAPE03118,45.919373,11.196083,506
SHAPE03118,45.91954,11.195451,507
SHAPE03118,45.919647,11.195093,508
SHAPE03118,45.919735,11.194906,509
SHAPE03118,45.91994,11.194546,510
SHAPE03118,45.920044,11.194364,511
SHAPE03118,45.920135,11.194206,512
SHAPE03118,45.920216,11.194056,513
SHAPE03118,45.920296,11.193902,514
SHAPE03118,45.920376,11.193748,515
SHAPE03118,45.92045,11.193591,516
SHAPE03118,45.920532,11.193421,517
SHAPE03118,45.920597,11.193241,518
SHAPE03118,45.920597,11.193241,519
SHAPE03118,45.920635,11.193133,520
SHAPE03118,45.92076,11.1928,521
SHAPE03118,45.920815,11.192651,522
SHAPE03118,45.920856,11.192533,523
SHAPE03118,45.920902,11.192381,524
SHAPE03118,45.92102,11.191979,525
SHAPE03118,45.9211,11.191666,526
SHAPE03118,45.92114,11.191483,527
SHAPE03118,45.92114,11.19128,528
SHAPE03118,45.921093,11.191045,529
SHAPE03118,45.92103,11.190853,530
SHAPE03118,45.920906,11.190502,531
SHAPE03118,45.92088,11.190413,532
SHAPE03118,45.920868,11.190384,533
SHAPE03118,45.920826,11.19026,534
SHAPE03118,45.920795,11.190167,535
SHAPE03118,45.92076,11.190035,536
SHAPE03118,45.920677,11.189825,537
SHAPE03118,45.92058,11.189587,538
SHAPE03118,45.920464,11.189276,539
SHAPE03118,45.920387,11.189085,540
SHAPE03118,45.920376,11.189054,541
SHAPE03118,45.920376,11.189054,542
SHAPE03118,45.920315,11.18886,543
SHAPE03118,45.92026,11.18871,544
SHAPE03118,45.92024,11.188571,545
SHAPE03118,45.920204,11.188215,546
SHAPE03118,45.92013,11.187757,547
SHAPE03118,45.920124,11.187719,548
SHAPE03118,45.92007,11.187442,549
SHAPE03118,45.92002,11.187322,550
SHAPE03118,45.91991,11.187106,551
SHAPE03118,45.91968,11.186829,552
SHAPE03118,45.919468,11.186598,553
SHAPE03118,45.91933,11.186472,554
SHAPE03118,45.91917,11.18637,555
SHAPE03118,45.919064,11.186324,556
SHAPE03118,45.918926,11.186298,557
SHAPE03118,45.918774,11.186262,558
SHAPE03118,45.918728,11.186241,559
SHAPE03118,45.918728,11.186241,560
SHAPE03118,45.918774,11.186262,561
SHAPE03118,45.916874,11.186312,562
SHAPE03118,45.916763,11.18633,563
SHAPE03118,45.91643,11.186339,564
SHAPE03118,45.916252,11.186321,565
SHAPE03118,45.916073,11.186247,566
SHAPE03118,45.915924,11.186152,567
SHAPE03118,45.915646,11.185936,568
SHAPE03118,45.915504,11.185819,569
SHAPE03118,45.915268,11.185594,570
SHAPE03118,45.91501,11.185336,571
SHAPE03118,45.91487,11.185184,572
SHAPE03118,45.91478,11.185071,573
SHAPE03118,45.914707,11.184974,574
SHAPE03118,45.91466,11.184909,575
SHAPE03118,45.914616,11.184836,576
SHAPE03118,45.914555,11.184728,577
SHAPE03118,45.91449,11.184594,578
SHAPE03118,45.914448,11.184474,579
SHAPE03118,45.91441,11.184333,580
SHAPE03118,45.914368,11.18417,581
SHAPE03118,45.914375,11.184135,582
SHAPE03118,45.914375,11.184107,583
SHAPE03118,45.914375,11.184082,584
SHAPE03118,45.914364,11.184032,585
SHAPE03118,45.91434,11.18399,586
SHAPE03118,45.91431,11.183962,587
SHAPE03118,45.914295,11.183957,588
SHAPE03118,45.914272,11.183949,589
SHAPE03118,45.914253,11.183951,590
SHAPE03118,45.914185,11.183867,591
SHAPE03118,45.91409,11.183708,592
SHAPE03118,45.914032,11.18355,593
SHAPE03118,45.913963,11.183374,594
SHAPE03118,45.913963,11.183374,595
SHAPE03118,45.91389,11.18319,596
SHAPE03118,45.91371,11.182745,597
SHAPE03118,45.913555,11.182377,598
SHAPE03118,45.913406,11.182068,599
SHAPE03118,45.913227,11.181735,600
SHAPE03118,45.91308,11.181428,601
SHAPE03118,45.91294,11.181138,602
SHAPE03118,45.912792,11.180842,603
SHAPE03118,45.91275,11.180713,604
SHAPE03118,45.912716,11.180564,605
SHAPE03118,45.912685,11.18043,606
SHAPE03118,45.91266,11.180287,607
SHAPE03118,45.91264,11.180122,608
SHAPE03118,45.91263,11.179968,609
SHAPE03118,45.91262,11.179855,610
SHAPE03118,45.91262,11.179747,611
SHAPE03118,45.91263,11.179603,612
SHAPE03118,45.91264,11.179433,613
SHAPE03118,45.912655,11.17931,614
SHAPE03118,45.912674,11.179224,615
SHAPE03118,45.912724,11.17905,616
SHAPE03118,45.912743,11.178946,617
SHAPE03118,45.912758,11.178843,618
SHAPE03118,45.91277,11.178655,619
SHAPE03118,45.912804,11.178632,620
SHAPE03118,45.91283,11.1786,621
SHAPE03118,45.912853,11.17856,622
SHAPE03118,45.912872,11.178514,623
SHAPE03118,45.91288,11.178465,624
SHAPE03118,45.912884,11.178412,625
SHAPE03118,45.912876,11.178361,626
SHAPE03118,45.91302,11.178267,627
SHAPE03118,45.91312,11.178198,628
SHAPE03118,45.91312,11.178198,629
SHAPE03118,45.91302,11.178267,630
SHAPE03118,45.912876,11.178361,631
SHAPE03118,45.91287,11.178322,632
SHAPE03118,45.912853,11.178285,633
SHAPE03118,45.912834,11.178253,634
SHAPE03118,45.91281,11.178226,635
SHAPE03118,45.912785,11.178205,636
SHAPE03118,45.912758,11.17819,637
SHAPE03118,45.912792,11.178095,638
SHAPE03118,45.912884,11.177961,639
SHAPE03118,45.912907,11.177906,640
SHAPE03118,45.91292,11.17785,641
SHAPE03118,45.912956,11.177675,642
SHAPE03118,45.913017,11.177323,643
SHAPE03118,45.913094,11.176934,644
SHAPE03118,45.913147,11.176578,645
SHAPE03118,45.913197,11.176311,646
SHAPE03118,45.91326,11.176038,647
SHAPE03118,45.91331,11.175726,648
SHAPE03118,45.913364,11.175403,649
SHAPE03118,45.913383,11.174986,650
SHAPE03118,45.913406,11.174565,651
SHAPE03118,45.91343,11.174074,652
SHAPE03118,45.913445,11.173607,653
SHAPE03118,45.913445,11.173607,654
SHAPE03118,45.91345,11.173525,655
SHAPE03118,45.913456,11.173408,656
SHAPE03118,45.913475,11.173007,657
SHAPE03118,45.91349,11.172659,658
SHAPE03118,45.913498,11.172407,659
SHAPE03118,45.913517,11.172157,660
SHAPE03118,45.913548,11.171912,661
SHAPE03118,45.91359,11.171656,662
SHAPE03118,45.913593,11.171627,663
SHAPE03118,45.913612,11.171543,664
SHAPE03118,45.913666,11.171172,665
SHAPE03118,45.913708,11.170936,666
SHAPE03118,45.91377,11.170608,667
SHAPE03118,45.913773,11.170593,668
SHAPE03118,45.913807,11.170342,669
SHAPE03118,45.91383,11.170192,670
SHAPE03118,45.91383,11.170192,671
SHAPE03118,45.913807,11.170342,672
SHAPE03118,45.913773,11.170593,673
SHAPE03118,45.91377,11.170608,674
SHAPE03118,45.913986,11.170755,675
SHAPE03118,45.9142,11.170856,676
SHAPE03118,45.914524,11.170999,677
SHAPE03118,45.914738,11.171201,678
SHAPE03118,45.9151,11.171683,679
SHAPE03118,45.915348,11.172059,680
SHAPE03118,45.915398,11.172099,681
SHAPE03118,45.91545,11.172178,682
SHAPE03118,45.915558,11.172263,683
SHAPE03118,45.91563,11.172061,684
SHAPE03118,45.91571,11.171937,685
SHAPE03118,45.915848,11.171791,686
SHAPE03118,45.91592,11.171583,687
SHAPE03118,45.916077,11.171309,688
SHAPE03118,45.91623,11.171019,689
SHAPE03118,45.916435,11.170671,690
SHAPE03118,45.916607,11.170156,691
SHAPE03118,45.916683,11.169857,692
SHAPE03118,45.916676,11.169819,693
SHAPE03118,45.91671,11.169648,694
SHAPE03118,45.916725,11.169552,695
SHAPE03118,45.916782,11.16917,696
SHAPE03118,45.91678,11.169103,697
SHAPE03118,45.916817,11.168818,698
SHAPE03118,45.91688,11.168534,699
SHAPE03118,45.916916,11.168365,700
SHAPE03118,45.916897,11.168281,701
SHAPE03118,45.91692,11.167991,702
SHAPE03118,45.916958,11.167814,703
SHAPE03118,45.91704,11.167508,704
SHAPE03118,45.917072,11.167401,705
SHAPE03118,45.91719,11.166965,706
SHAPE03118,45.91724,11.16678,707
SHAPE03118,45.917248,11.166756,708
SHAPE03118,45.917248,11.166756,709
SHAPE03118,45.91738,11.166318,710
SHAPE03118,45.917492,11.166013,711
SHAPE03118,45.917606,11.165709,712
SHAPE03118,45.9178,11.165002,713
SHAPE03118,45.91802,11.164034,714
SHAPE03118,45.918056,11.163849,715
SHAPE03118,45.9181,11.163663,716
SHAPE03118,45.91814,11.163486,717
SHAPE03118,45.918335,11.162701,718
SHAPE03118,45.91855,11.162183,719
SHAPE03118,45.91855,11.162183,720
SHAPE03118,45.91864,11.161955,721
SHAPE03118,45.918766,11.161491,722
SHAPE03118,45.91889,11.160582,723
SHAPE03118,45.91907,11.159552,724
SHAPE03118,45.919193,11.158734,725
SHAPE03118,45.919422,11.157922,726
SHAPE03118,45.91944,11.157815,727
SHAPE03118,45.919434,11.157712,728
SHAPE03118,45.919373,11.157581,729
SHAPE03118,45.919262,11.157547,730
SHAPE03118,45.919174,11.157596,731
SHAPE03118,45.919037,11.157745,732
SHAPE03118,45.918953,11.157819,733
SHAPE03118,45.918953,11.157819,734
SHAPE03118,45.918648,11.158089,735
SHAPE03118,45.91847,11.158176,736
SHAPE03118,45.918224,11.158296,737
SHAPE03118,45.918034,11.158371,738
SHAPE03118,45.91779,11.158429,739
SHAPE03118,45.917477,11.158335,740
SHAPE03118,45.91729,11.158291,741
SHAPE03118,45.91717,11.1583,742
SHAPE03118,45.916893,11.158477,743
SHAPE03118,45.916645,11.158662,744
SHAPE03118,45.916466,11.158701,745
SHAPE03118,45.91636,11.158706,746
SHAPE03118,45.91617,11.158594,747
SHAPE03118,45.916008,11.158514,748
SHAPE03118,45.915943,11.158333,749
SHAPE03118,45.915813,11.158191,750
SHAPE03118,45.91575,11.158168,751
SHAPE03118,45.915653,11.158159,752
SHAPE03118,45.91553,11.158223,753
SHAPE03118,45.91537,11.15831,754
SHAPE03118,45.91526,11.158379,755
SHAPE03118,45.915092,11.158529,756
SHAPE03118,45.914883,11.158722,757
SHAPE03118,45.91467,11.158809,758
SHAPE03118,45.91444,11.158851,759
SHAPE03118,45.914227,11.158898,760
SHAPE03118,45.914013,11.159026,761
SHAPE03118,45.913807,11.15919,762
SHAPE03118,45.91364,11.159368,763
SHAPE03118,45.91352,11.159517,764
SHAPE03118,45.91338,11.15976,765
SHAPE03118,45.913258,11.159955,766
SHAPE03118,45.913155,11.160064,767
SHAPE03118,45.913044,11.160129,768
SHAPE03118,45.91292,11.160158,769
SHAPE03118,45.912815,11.160149,770
SHAPE03118,45.912735,11.160085,771
SHAPE03118,45.912643,11.159957,772
SHAPE03118,45.912563,11.159738,773
SHAPE03118,45.912518,11.159372,774
SHAPE03118,45.91253,11.159224,775
SHAPE03118,45.912556,11.158967,776
SHAPE03118,45.912594,11.158587,777
SHAPE03118,45.9127,11.15815,778
SHAPE03118,45.91278,11.157891,779
SHAPE03118,45.91283,11.157647,780
SHAPE03118,45.91287,11.157429,781
SHAPE03118,45.91287,11.15728,782
SHAPE03118,45.91287,11.157215,783
SHAPE03118,45.91288,11.157002,784
SHAPE03118,45.91288,11.157002,785
SHAPE03118,45.912884,11.156917,786
SHAPE03118,45.912888,11.156746,787
SHAPE03118,45.91288,11.156619,788
SHAPE03118,45.912872,11.156509,789
SHAPE03118,45.91286,11.156315,790
SHAPE03118,45.91284,11.156137,791
SHAPE03118,45.912792,11.155908,792
SHAPE03118,45.91275,11.155725,793
SHAPE03118,45.912712,11.155526,794
SHAPE03118,45.91269,11.155368,795
SHAPE03118,45.91268,11.155271,796
SHAPE03118,45.91267,11.155044,797
SHAPE03118,45.91269,11.154757,798
SHAPE03118,45.9127,11.154498,799
SHAPE03118,45.912754,11.154287,800
SHAPE03118,45.91281,11.154085,801
SHAPE03118,45.912857,11.153964,802
SHAPE03118,45.912903,11.153837,803
SHAPE03118,45.912994,11.153682,804
SHAPE03118,45.913105,11.153626,805
SHAPE03118,45.913227,11.153543,806
SHAPE03118,45.913345,11.153454,807
SHAPE03118,45.913475,11.153277,808
SHAPE03118,45.913612,11.153008,809
SHAPE03118,45.913727,11.152697,810
SHAPE03118,45.913948,11.152264,811
SHAPE03118,45.91418,11.151978,812
SHAPE03118,45.914394,11.151699,813
SHAPE03118,45.914627,11.151409,814
SHAPE03118,45.91484,11.151261,815
SHAPE03118,45.91507,11.151085,816
SHAPE03118,45.91525,11.150946,817
SHAPE03118,45.915436,11.15082,818
SHAPE03118,45.91561,11.150677,819
SHAPE03118,45.915916,11.150433,820
SHAPE03118,45.916073,11.150323,821
SHAPE03118,45.916294,11.150195,822
SHAPE03118,45.916634,11.150065,823
SHAPE03118,45.91675,11.150016,824
SHAPE03118,45.91675,11.150016,825
SHAPE03118,45.916897,11.149957,826
SHAPE03118,45.91718,11.149838,827
SHAPE03118,45.91748,11.149647,828
SHAPE03118,45.91775,11.149397,829
SHAPE03118,45.917973,11.149145,830
SHAPE03118,45.91804,11.149023,831
SHAPE03118,45.91809,11.148943,832
SHAPE03118,45.91818,11.148837,833
SHAPE03118,45.918327,11.148749,834
SHAPE03118,45.91847,11.148661,835
SHAPE03118,45.918568,11.148627,836
SHAPE03118,45.918625,11.148561,837
SHAPE03118,45.918636,11.148486,838
SHAPE03118,45.918636,11.148382,839
SHAPE03118,45.918583,11.148324,840
SHAPE03118,45.918507,11.148298,841
SHAPE03118,45.918415,11.148303,842
SHAPE03118,45.91824,11.148387,843
SHAPE03118,45.918118,11.148484,844
SHAPE03118,45.918015,11.148572,845
SHAPE03118,45.917866,11.148652,846
SHAPE03118,45.917755,11.148694,847
SHAPE03118,45.917645,11.148703,848
SHAPE03118,45.917557,11.148673,849
SHAPE03118,45.91747,11.14861,850
SHAPE03118,45.91721,11.148556,851
SHAPE03118,45.91707,11.148503,852
SHAPE03118,45.91686,11.148499,853
SHAPE03118,45.91664,11.148585,854
SHAPE03118,45.916332,11.148663,855
SHAPE03118,45.915665,11.148646,856
SHAPE03118,45.915466,11.148669,857
SHAPE03118,45.91526,11.148657,858
SHAPE03118,45.914967,11.148673,859
SHAPE03118,45.914696,11.148636,860
SHAPE03118,45.91455,11.148577,861
SHAPE03118,45.91448,11.148509,862
SHAPE03118,45.914433,11.148387,863
SHAPE03118,45.914425,11.14827,864
SHAPE03118,45.914486,11.148121,865
SHAPE03118,45.91458,11.148034,866
SHAPE03118,45.914757,11.148042,867
SHAPE03118,45.91491,11.148159,868
SHAPE03118,45.91506,11.148232,869
SHAPE03118,45.91518,11.148286,870
SHAPE03118,45.915367,11.14829,871
SHAPE03118,45.915558,11.148282,872
SHAPE03118,45.915726,11.148216,873
SHAPE03118,45.91597,11.148134,874
SHAPE03118,45.91625,11.147982,875
SHAPE03118,45.916363,11.147889,876
SHAPE03118,45.91661,11.147756,877
SHAPE03118,45.91687,11.147608,878
SHAPE03118,45.917133,11.147465,879
SHAPE03118,45.917416,11.147311,880
SHAPE03118,45.917667,11.147133,881
SHAPE03118,45.917904,11.146877,882
SHAPE03118,45.918064,11.146672,883
SHAPE03118,45.918167,11.146409,884
SHAPE03118,45.91826,11.146245,885
SHAPE03118,45.918407,11.146146,886
SHAPE03118,45.918606,11.14613,887
SHAPE03118,45.918743,11.146118,888
SHAPE03118,45.918846,11.145973,889
SHAPE03118,45.91892,11.145743,890
SHAPE03118,45.918983,11.145456,891
SHAPE03118,45.91902,11.145355,892
SHAPE03118,45.91902,11.145355,893
SHAPE03118,45.919075,11.145218,894
SHAPE03118,45.919205,11.145094,895
SHAPE03118,45.919342,11.144895,896
SHAPE03118,45.91946,11.144711,897
SHAPE03118,45.919518,11.144584,898
SHAPE03118,45.919594,11.144346,899
SHAPE03118,45.91968,11.144051,900
SHAPE03118,45.91979,11.143799,901
SHAPE03118,45.92004,11.143516,902
SHAPE03118,45.92021,11.143324,903
SHAPE03118,45.920364,11.143148,904
SHAPE03118,45.920525,11.142993,905
SHAPE03118,45.920692,11.142864,906
SHAPE03118,45.920807,11.142806,907
SHAPE03118,45.92094,11.142731,908
SHAPE03118,45.921062,11.142691,909
SHAPE03118,45.921146,11.142648,910
SHAPE03118,45.921185,11.142571,911
SHAPE03118,45.92119,11.142475,912
SHAPE03118,45.921165,11.142377,913
SHAPE03118,45.92108,11.142321,914
SHAPE03118,45.920956,11.142356,915
SHAPE03118,45.92083,11.14244,916
SHAPE03118,45.92062,11.142563,917
SHAPE03118,45.920334,11.142735,918
SHAPE03118,45.920135,11.142782,919
SHAPE03118,45.919907,11.142858,920
SHAPE03118,45.919643,11.142934,921
SHAPE03118,45.91945,11.143007,922
SHAPE03118,45.91936,11.143043,923
SHAPE03118,45.919266,11.143095,924
SHAPE03118,45.919147,11.143153,925
SHAPE03118,45.91902,11.143237,926
SHAPE03118,45.91893,11.143318,927
SHAPE03118,45.918835,11.143385,928
SHAPE03118,45.91872,11.143488,929
SHAPE03118,45.918648,11.143581,930
SHAPE03118,45.9186,11.143679,931
SHAPE03118,45.91854,11.143759,932
SHAPE03118,45.918503,11.143813,933
SHAPE03118,45.918415,11.143759,934
SHAPE03118,45.918365,11.143691,935
SHAPE03118,45.918343,11.143583,936
SHAPE03118,45.918335,11.143459,937
SHAPE03118,45.91837,11.143368,938
SHAPE03118,45.918453,11.14328,939
SHAPE03118,45.91855,11.143184,940
SHAPE03118,45.918655,11.143081,941
SHAPE03118,45.918766,11.142984,942
SHAPE03118,45.918888,11.142857,943
SHAPE03118,45.91899,11.142682,944
SHAPE03118,45.919106,11.142475,945
SHAPE03118,45.919212,11.142262,946
SHAPE03118,45.91935,11.142046,947
SHAPE03118,45.919407,11.141989,948
SHAPE03118,45.91947,11.141917,949
SHAPE03118,45.919563,11.141852,950
SHAPE03118,45.91969,11.141793,951
SHAPE03118,45.91976,11.141728,952
SHAPE03118,45.919815,11.141644,953
SHAPE03118,45.919846,11.14159,954
SHAPE03118,45.919846,11.14159,955
SHAPE03118,45.919884,11.141528,956
SHAPE03118,45.91992,11.141352,957
SHAPE03118,45.919975,11.141097,958
SHAPE03118,45.920017,11.140948,959
SHAPE03118,45.920135,11.14069,960
SHAPE03118,45.920288,11.140467,961
SHAPE03118,45.92042,11.140279,962
SHAPE03118,45.920563,11.140059,963
SHAPE03118,45.92077,11.139729,964
SHAPE03118,45.92095,11.139366,965
SHAPE03118,45.921085,11.139055,966
SHAPE03118,45.921272,11.138724,967
SHAPE03118,45.921482,11.138342,968
SHAPE03118,45.921654,11.138086,969
SHAPE03118,45.921795,11.137824,970
SHAPE03118,45.921936,11.137589,971
SHAPE03118,45.92205,11.137397,972
SHAPE03118,45.92218,11.137278,973
SHAPE03118,45.922375,11.137194,974
SHAPE03118,45.922558,11.137142,975
SHAPE03118,45.922768,11.137062,976
SHAPE03118,45.922955,11.137031,977
SHAPE03118,45.922997,11.136997,978
SHAPE03118,45.923103,11.136919,979
SHAPE03118,45.92321,11.136879,980
SHAPE03118,45.923244,11.136744,981
SHAPE03118,45.92321,11.136564,982
SHAPE03118,45.92316,11.136305,983
SHAPE03118,45.923096,11.136114,984
SHAPE03118,45.923016,11.135922,985
SHAPE03118,45.922985,11.135763,986
SHAPE03118,45.922962,11.135612,987
SHAPE03118,45.922955,11.135524,988
SHAPE03118,45.922916,11.135444,989
SHAPE03118,45.922844,11.135444,990
SHAPE03118,45.922764,11.135511,991
SHAPE03118,45.922703,11.135595,992
SHAPE03118,45.92267,11.135763,993
SHAPE03118,45.922665,11.135802,994
SHAPE03118,45.922665,11.135802,995
SHAPE03118,45.92265,11.135939,996
SHAPE03118,45.9226,11.136062,997
SHAPE03118,45.922462,11.136098,998
SHAPE03118,45.92231,11.136065,999
SHAPE03118,45.922146,11.13607,1000
SHAPE03118,45.921936,11.136014,1001
SHAPE03118,45.921764,11.13599,1002
SHAPE03118,45.92156,11.135986,1003
SHAPE03118,45.92133,11.136042,1004
SHAPE03118,45.921196,11.136153,1005
SHAPE03118,45.921093,11.136299,1006
SHAPE03118,45.92097,11.1365,1007
SHAPE03118,45.92084,11.13666,1008
SHAPE03118,45.92066,11.136875,1009
SHAPE03118,45.920486,11.137062,1010
SHAPE03118,45.920315,11.137194,1011
SHAPE03118,45.920082,11.137433,1012
SHAPE03118,45.91994,11.137645,1013
SHAPE03118,45.919807,11.137843,1014
SHAPE03118,45.91977,11.137921,1015
SHAPE03118,45.91969,11.138083,1016
SHAPE03118,45.919548,11.138267,1017
SHAPE03118,45.919403,11.138282,1018
SHAPE03118,45.919308,11.138247,1019
SHAPE03118,45.919197,11.138214,1020
SHAPE03118,45.919094,11.13817,1021
SHAPE03118,45.918953,11.138163,1022
SHAPE03118,45.9188,11.138258,1023
SHAPE03118,45.918568,11.13837,1024
SHAPE03118,45.918304,11.138517,1025
SHAPE03118,45.918118,11.138651,1026
SHAPE03118,45.917988,11.138761,1027
SHAPE03118,45.917866,11.138851,1028
SHAPE03118,45.91772,11.138904,1029
SHAPE03118,45.917576,11.138924,1030
SHAPE03118,45.917477,11.138939,1031
SHAPE03118,45.917343,11.139015,1032
SHAPE03118,45.917282,11.139078,1033
SHAPE03118,45.917187,11.139174,1034
SHAPE03118,45.917072,11.139256,1035
SHAPE03118,45.91703,11.139279,1036
SHAPE03118,45.916924,11.139288,1037
SHAPE03118,45.916794,11.139306,1038
SHAPE03118,45.916706,11.139318,1039
SHAPE03118,45.91659,11.139302,1040
SHAPE03118,45.916527,11.139251,1041
SHAPE03118,45.916496,11.139187,1042
SHAPE03118,45.9165,11.139091,1043
SHAPE03118,45.916534,11.138872,1044
SHAPE03118,45.91642,11.138914,1045
SHAPE03118,45.91642,11.138914,1046
SHAPE03118,45.916534,11.138872,1047
SHAPE03118,45.916607,11.138833,1048
SHAPE03118,45.91673,11.138766,1049
SHAPE03118,45.91682,11.138737,1050
SHAPE03118,45.9169,11.138757,1051
SHAPE03118,45.91699,11.138721,1052
SHAPE03118,45.917038,11.138647,1053
SHAPE03118,45.917088,11.138566,1054
SHAPE03118,45.91713,11.138449,1055
SHAPE03118,45.917183,11.138371,1056
SHAPE03118,45.9173,11.138248,1057
SHAPE03118,45.91739,11.138142,1058
SHAPE03118,45.917446,11.138064,1059
SHAPE03118,45.91749,11.138015,1060
SHAPE03118,45.91755,11.137911,1061
SHAPE03118,45.917606,11.1378,1062
SHAPE03118,45.91767,11.13768,1063
SHAPE03118,45.91784,11.137362,1064
SHAPE03118,45.918,11.137034,1065
SHAPE03118,45.918186,11.13672,1066
SHAPE03118,45.918354,11.136473,1067
SHAPE03118,45.918526,11.136281,1068
SHAPE03118,45.91871,11.135998,1069
SHAPE03118,45.918903,11.135652,1070
SHAPE03118,45.91912,11.135301,1071
SHAPE03118,45.91928,11.135074,1072
SHAPE03118,45.91944,11.134767,1073
SHAPE03118,45.919586,11.134467,1074
SHAPE03118,45.919643,11.134269,1075
SHAPE03118,45.919704,11.134068,1076
SHAPE03118,45.919792,11.133778,1077
SHAPE03118,45.919876,11.133547,1078
SHAPE03118,45.91994,11.133311,1079
SHAPE03118,45.919994,11.133186,1080
SHAPE03118,45.919975,11.133084,1081
SHAPE03118,45.919914,11.133057,1082
SHAPE03118,45.919846,11.133128,1083
SHAPE03118,45.919777,11.133304,1084
SHAPE03118,45.919727,11.133439,1085
SHAPE03118,45.91966,11.133622,1086
SHAPE03118,45.9196,11.13377,1087
SHAPE03118,45.91952,11.133929,1088
SHAPE03118,45.919415,11.134045,1089
SHAPE03118,45.919277,11.134112,1090
SHAPE03118,45.919113,11.134165,1091
SHAPE03118,45.918888,11.134253,1092
SHAPE03118,45.91821,11.134535,1093
SHAPE03118,45.918076,11.134602,1094
SHAPE03118,45.917862,11.134715,1095
SHAPE03118,45.91763,11.134794,1096
SHAPE03118,45.917507,11.134871,1097
SHAPE03118,45.91732,11.13508,1098
SHAPE03118,45.917168,11.135249,1099
SHAPE03118,45.91706,11.135356,1100
SHAPE03118,45.916985,11.135381,1101
SHAPE03118,45.916912,11.135381,1102
SHAPE03118,45.916866,11.135341,1103
SHAPE03118,45.916843,11.135249,1104
SHAPE03118,45.91684,11.135145,1105
SHAPE03118,45.916855,11.135039,1106
SHAPE03118,45.91693,11.134938,1107
SHAPE03118,45.916977,11.134899,1108
SHAPE03118,45.916977,11.134899,1109
SHAPE03118,45.917057,11.13483,1110
SHAPE03118,45.917225,11.134679,1111
SHAPE03118,45.917385,11.134545,1112
SHAPE03118,45.917454,11.13446,1113
SHAPE03118,45.91753,11.134351,1114
SHAPE03118,45.917583,11.134249,1115
SHAPE03118,45.91762,11.134071,1116
SHAPE03118,45.91768,11.133823,1117
SHAPE03118,45.917763,11.133721,1118
SHAPE03118,45.917923,11.133643,1119
SHAPE03118,45.918095,11.133522,1120
SHAPE03118,45.91819,11.133448,1121
SHAPE03118,45.918247,11.133384,1122
SHAPE03118,45.918446,11.133174,1123
SHAPE03118,45.9186,11.133018,1124
SHAPE03118,45.9187,11.132807,1125
SHAPE03118,45.918743,11.132627,1126
SHAPE03118,45.91878,11.132092,1127
SHAPE03118,45.918873,11.131859,1128
SHAPE03118,45.91901,11.131663,1129
SHAPE03118,45.91919,11.131422,1130
SHAPE03118,45.919353,11.131179,1131
SHAPE03118,45.919548,11.13088,1132
SHAPE03118,45.91976,11.130566,1133
SHAPE03118,45.919937,11.130299,1134
SHAPE03118,45.92006,11.130191,1135
SHAPE03118,45.920197,11.130143,1136
SHAPE03118,45.920338,11.130186,1137
SHAPE03118,45.920483,11.130095,1138
SHAPE03118,45.920578,11.12982,1139
SHAPE03118,45.92064,11.129717,1140
SHAPE03118,45.920685,11.12956,1141
SHAPE03118,45.92079,11.129414,1142
SHAPE03118,45.92089,11.12921,1143
SHAPE03118,45.921337,11.128843,1144
SHAPE03118,45.92144,11.128633,1145
SHAPE03118,45.921448,11.128525,1146
SHAPE03118,45.92156,11.128342,1147
SHAPE03118,45.921593,11.128293,1148
SHAPE03118,45.921707,11.128186,1149
SHAPE03118,45.921772,11.128122,1150
SHAPE03118,45.921852,11.128154,1151
SHAPE03118,45.921932,11.128214,1152
SHAPE03118,45.922005,11.128333,1153
SHAPE03118,45.92207,11.128485,1154
SHAPE03118,45.92207,11.128664,1155
SHAPE03118,45.92198,11.128796,1156
SHAPE03118,45.921898,11.128967,1157
SHAPE03118,45.92183,11.12913,1158
SHAPE03118,45.92182,11.12927,1159
SHAPE03118,45.92188,11.12939,1160
SHAPE03118,45.922035,11.129513,1161
SHAPE03118,45.922253,11.129572,1162
SHAPE03118,45.922474,11.129669,1163
SHAPE03118,45.92272,11.129684,1164
SHAPE03118,45.922832,11.129753,1165
SHAPE03118,45.923004,11.129803,1166
SHAPE03118,45.923237,11.129878,1167
SHAPE03118,45.923412,11.12998,1168
SHAPE03118,45.923573,11.130043,1169
SHAPE03118,45.92384,11.129986,1170
SHAPE03118,45.924046,11.12993,1171
SHAPE03118,45.9241,11.12988,1172
SHAPE03118,45.924202,11.12987,1173
SHAPE03118,45.924397,11.12987,1174
SHAPE03118,45.92452,11.129903,1175
SHAPE03118,45.92472,11.129946,1176
SHAPE03118,45.92478,11.129952,1177
SHAPE03118,45.924873,11.129907,1178
SHAPE03118,45.9249,11.129845,1179
SHAPE03118,45.924934,11.12977,1180
SHAPE03118,45.924953,11.129616,1181
SHAPE03118,45.92491,11.129523,1182
SHAPE03118,45.924866,11.129419,1183
SHAPE03118,45.92465,11.129145,1184
SHAPE03118,45.92446,11.129067,1185
SHAPE03118,45.92419,11.128999,1186
SHAPE03118,45.92396,11.129007,1187
SHAPE03118,45.923805,11.128999,1188
SHAPE03118,45.92367,11.128971,1189
SHAPE03118,45.9236,11.128932,1190
SHAPE03118,45.923534,11.128831,1191
SHAPE03118,45.923508,11.128721,1192
SHAPE03118,45.923508,11.128581,1193
SHAPE03118,45.923508,11.128465,1194
SHAPE03118,45.92348,11.12834,1195
SHAPE03118,45.923386,11.128208,1196
SHAPE03118,45.923275,11.128091,1197
SHAPE03118,45.923187,11.127951,1198
SHAPE03118,45.923134,11.127756,1199
SHAPE03118,45.923107,11.127437,1200
SHAPE03118,45.9231,11.127064,1201
SHAPE03118,45.923126,11.126783,1202
SHAPE03118,45.923145,11.126526,1203
SHAPE03118,45.923187,11.126316,1204
SHAPE03118,45.923172,11.126199,1205
SHAPE03118,45.92311,11.125957,1206
SHAPE03118,45.923058,11.125755,1207
SHAPE03118,45.922985,11.125561,1208
SHAPE03118,45.922943,11.125374,1209
SHAPE03118,45.922928,11.125172,1210
SHAPE03118,45.922993,11.124884,1211
SHAPE03118,45.923058,11.124603,1212
SHAPE03118,45.923164,11.124455,1213
SHAPE03118,45.923264,11.1243,1214
SHAPE03118,45.923447,11.124167,1215
SHAPE03118,45.923603,11.123988,1216
SHAPE03118,45.923706,11.123693,1217
SHAPE03118,45.923794,11.12335,1218
SHAPE03118,45.923874,11.123078,1219
SHAPE03118,45.923954,11.122916,1220
SHAPE03118,45.924015,11.122778,1221
SHAPE03118,45.92405,11.122643,1222
SHAPE03118,45.924053,11.122543,1223
SHAPE03118,45.92402,11.122345,1224
SHAPE03118,45.92396,11.122165,1225
SHAPE03118,45.923923,11.121996,1226
SHAPE03118,45.92395,11.121792,1227
SHAPE03118,45.924046,11.121605,1228
SHAPE03118,45.92416,11.121414,1229
SHAPE03118,45.924244,11.121299,1230
SHAPE03118,45.924374,11.121064,1231
SHAPE03118,45.924503,11.120911,1232
SHAPE03118,45.92466,11.12083,1233
SHAPE03118,45.924816,11.120733,1234
SHAPE03118,45.924965,11.120631,1235
SHAPE03118,45.925064,11.120534,1236
SHAPE03118,45.92512,11.120481,1237
SHAPE03118,45.925137,11.120461,1238
SHAPE03118,45.925137,11.120461,1239
SHAPE03118,45.925198,11.120373,1240
SHAPE03118,45.925304,11.120199,1241
SHAPE03118,45.92543,11.120038,1242
SHAPE03118,45.925705,11.119823,1243
SHAPE03118,45.926094,11.119511,1244
SHAPE03118,45.92643,11.119308,1245
SHAPE03118,45.926586,11.119139,1246
SHAPE03118,45.926865,11.11878,1247
SHAPE03118,45.927006,11.11861,1248
SHAPE03118,45.927082,11.118507,1249
SHAPE03118,45.927082,11.118507,1250
SHAPE03118,45.92715,11.118413,1251
SHAPE03118,45.92727,11.118237,1252
SHAPE03118,45.927322,11.118159,1253
SHAPE03118,45.92743,11.118094,1254
SHAPE03118,45.927555,11.118074,1255
SHAPE03118,45.92771,11.118098,1256
SHAPE03118,45.927788,11.118052,1257
SHAPE03118,45.927834,11.117938,1258
SHAPE03118,45.927845,11.117794,1259
SHAPE03118,45.927837,11.117571,1260
SHAPE03118,45.927856,11.117255,1261
SHAPE03118,45.927902,11.116925,1262
SHAPE03118,45.92797,11.116722,1263
SHAPE03118,45.928043,11.11664,1264
SHAPE03118,45.928185,11.116417,1265
SHAPE03118,45.928326,11.116128,1266
SHAPE03118,45.928463,11.115749,1267
SHAPE03118,45.928665,11.115341,1268
SHAPE03118,45.928883,11.115094,1269
SHAPE03118,45.929073,11.114926,1270
SHAPE03118,45.929253,11.11486,1271
SHAPE03118,45.929436,11.114799,1272
SHAPE03118,45.92957,11.114668,1273
SHAPE03118,45.92972,11.114372,1274
SHAPE03118,45.92989,11.114132,1275
SHAPE03118,45.93006,11.113909,1276
SHAPE03118,45.930115,11.113703,1277
SHAPE03118,45.930103,11.113537,1278
SHAPE03118,45.930016,11.113309,1279
SHAPE03118,45.92995,11.113158,1280
SHAPE03118,45.929974,11.112913,1281
SHAPE03118,45.930084,11.112659,1282
SHAPE03118,45.93015,11.112293,1283
SHAPE03118,45.930195,11.112063,1284
SHAPE03118,45.93015,11.111889,1285
SHAPE03118,45.930103,11.111781,1286
SHAPE03118,45.930004,11.111716,1287
SHAPE03118,45.92989,11.111653,1288
SHAPE03118,45.92981,11.11155,1289
SHAPE03118,45.929737,11.11135,1290
SHAPE03118,45.92968,11.111168,1291
SHAPE03118,45.92965,11.110982,1292
SHAPE03118,45.92967,11.110807,1293
SHAPE03118,45.92974,11.110597,1294
SHAPE03118,45.929737,11.110424,1295
SHAPE03118,45.92963,11.110237,1296
SHAPE03118,45.929432,11.109752,1297
SHAPE03118,45.92937,11.109607,1298
SHAPE03118,45.929234,11.109286,1299
SHAPE03118,45.929043,11.108896,1300
SHAPE03118,45.928802,11.108571,1301
SHAPE03118,45.928608,11.108247,1302
SHAPE03118,45.928482,11.108048,1303
SHAPE03118,45.92845,11.107952,1304
SHAPE03118,45.92848,11.107844,1305
SHAPE03118,45.928535,11.107681,1306
SHAPE03118,45.92862,11.107508,1307
SHAPE03118,45.92874,11.107291,1308
SHAPE03118,45.928833,11.107044,1309
SHAPE03118,45.928936,11.106744,1310
SHAPE03118,45.929028,11.106449,1311
SHAPE03118,45.929054,11.106287,1312
SHAPE03118,45.929146,11.106167,1313
SHAPE03118,45.929253,11.106094,1314
SHAPE03118,45.92936,11.105963,1315
SHAPE03118,45.929394,11.105836,1316
SHAPE03118,45.929398,11.105614,1317
SHAPE03118,45.929413,11.105253,1318
SHAPE03118,45.929417,11.105037,1319
SHAPE03118,45.929375,11.10485,1320
SHAPE03118,45.929314,11.104688,1321
SHAPE03118,45.92926,11.104484,1322
SHAPE03118,45.929222,11.104225,1323
SHAPE03118,45.929245,11.104098,1324
SHAPE03118,45.929287,11.104006,1325
SHAPE03118,45.92935,11.103855,1326
SHAPE03118,45.929375,11.103841,1327
SHAPE03118,45.92962,11.103893,1328
SHAPE03118,45.929733,11.103923,1329
SHAPE03118,45.92981,11.103948,1330
SHAPE03118,45.92988,11.103955,1331
SHAPE03118,45.929935,11.10393,1332
SHAPE03118,45.930004,11.103937,1333
SHAPE03118,45.93001,11.103912,1334
SHAPE03118,45.930016,11.103762,1335
SHAPE03118,45.92996,11.103678,1336
SHAPE03118,45.929874,11.103587,1337
SHAPE03118,45.929783,11.103492,1338
SHAPE03118,45.929695,11.103335,1339
SHAPE03118,45.929638,11.103206,1340
SHAPE03118,45.92962,11.103028,1341
SHAPE03118,45.929623,11.102772,1342
SHAPE03118,45.929646,11.102624,1343
SHAPE03118,45.929714,11.10236,1344
SHAPE03118,45.929817,11.10212,1345
SHAPE03118,45.93,11.101934,1346
SHAPE03118,45.93009,11.101862,1347
SHAPE03118,45.93018,11.101796,1348
SHAPE03118,45.930393,11.101604,1349
SHAPE03118,45.93066,11.101369,1350
SHAPE03118,45.930897,11.101099,1351
SHAPE03118,45.93104,11.100841,1352
SHAPE03118,45.931072,11.10076,1353
SHAPE03118,45.931225,11.100378,1354
SHAPE03118,45.931393,11.099988,1355
SHAPE03118,45.93165,11.099381,1356
SHAPE03118,45.931847,11.098897,1357
SHAPE03118,45.93194,11.098677,1358
SHAPE03118,45.932003,11.098522,1359
SHAPE03118,45.932102,11.098306,1360
SHAPE03118,45.93217,11.098164,1361
SHAPE03118,45.932198,11.098116,1362
SHAPE03118,45.932323,11.097893,1363
SHAPE03118,45.932438,11.097713,1364
SHAPE03118,45.932568,11.097497,1365
SHAPE03118,45.932793,11.097125,1366
SHAPE03118,45.933037,11.096728,1367
SHAPE03118,45.933037,11.096728,1368
SHAPE03118,45.933052,11.096702,1369
SHAPE03118,45.93314,11.096542,1370
SHAPE03118,45.933258,11.096352,1371
SHAPE03118,45.93339,11.096136,1372
SHAPE03118,45.93346,11.096067,1373
SHAPE03118,45.933517,11.096013,1374
SHAPE03118,45.933556,11.095932,1375
SHAPE03118,45.933567,11.095881,1376
SHAPE03118,45.933582,11.095753,1377
SHAPE03118,45.93355,11.095739,1378
SHAPE03118,45.933514,11.095724,1379
SHAPE03118,45.933437,11.095688,1380
SHAPE03118,45.933308,11.09562,1381
SHAPE03118,45.933235,11.095568,1382
SHAPE03118,45.933197,11.095541,1383
SHAPE03118,45.9326,11.095119,1384
SHAPE03118,45.93196,11.09464,1385
SHAPE03118,45.931404,11.094213,1386
SHAPE03118,45.931286,11.094119,1387
SHAPE03118,45.930885,11.093806,1388
SHAPE03118,45.9305,11.09352,1389
SHAPE03118,45.930355,11.09341,1390
SHAPE03118,45.930065,11.093224,1391
SHAPE03118,45.930023,11.093196,1392
SHAPE03118,45.930016,11.093191,1393
SHAPE03118,45.92992,11.093133,1394
SHAPE03118,45.929897,11.093128,1395
SHAPE03118,45.92982,11.093109,1396
SHAPE03118,45.92966,11.093093,1397
SHAPE03118,45.929398,11.093109,1398
SHAPE03118,45.929058,11.093119,1399
SHAPE03118,45.92888,11.09312,1400
SHAPE03118,45.928837,11.09312,1401
SHAPE03118,45.928837,11.09312,1402
SHAPE03118,45.92789,11.093128,1403
SHAPE03118,45.92772,11.093136,1404
SHAPE03118,45.926792,11.093179,1405
SHAPE03118,45.92661,11.093187,1406
SHAPE03118,45.92612,11.093175,1407
SHAPE03118,45.925938,11.093171,1408
SHAPE03118,45.925327,11.093122,1409
SHAPE03118,45.92436,11.092842,1410
SHAPE03118,45.92406,11.092754,1411
SHAPE03118,45.923733,11.092656,1412
SHAPE03118,45.923313,11.092493,1413
SHAPE03118,45.923016,11.092354,1414
SHAPE03118,45.922985,11.092333,1415
SHAPE03118,45.92264,11.092126,1416
SHAPE03118,45.92236,11.091896,1417
SHAPE03118,45.92236,11.091896,1418
SHAPE03118,45.921986,11.091549,1419
SHAPE03118,45.921967,11.091524,1420
SHAPE03118,45.92171,11.091219,1421
SHAPE03118,45.92132,11.090698,1422
SHAPE03118,45.921165,11.090466,1423
SHAPE03118,45.92106,11.090309,1424
SHAPE03118,45.92069,11.089575,1425
SHAPE03118,45.9203,11.088723,1426
SHAPE03118,45.919914,11.087723,1427
SHAPE03118,45.91981,11.087429,1428
SHAPE03118,45.91972,11.087148,1429
SHAPE03118,45.919613,11.086692,1430
SHAPE03118,45.919514,11.086027,1431
SHAPE03118,45.91946,11.085658,1432
SHAPE03118,45.919434,11.085483,1433
SHAPE03118,45.9192,11.083719,1434
SHAPE03118,45.91911,11.083272,1435
SHAPE03118,45.918964,11.082808,1436
SHAPE03118,45.918728,11.08206,1437
SHAPE03118,45.918262,11.080534,1438
SHAPE03118,45.91813,11.080086,1439
SHAPE03118,45.918076,11.079874,1440
SHAPE03118,45.918015,11.079563,1441
SHAPE03118,45.91796,11.079078,1442
SHAPE03118,45.917965,11.078687,1443
SHAPE03118,45.917984,11.078274,1444
SHAPE03118,45.91803,11.076361,1445
SHAPE03118,45.91803,11.075908,1446
SHAPE03118,45.918007,11.075444,1447
SHAPE03118,45.917908,11.075034,1448
SHAPE03118,45.917767,11.074667,1449
SHAPE03118,45.91749,11.074083,1450
SHAPE03118,45.91742,11.073917,1451
SHAPE03118,45.91725,11.073475,1452
SHAPE03118,45.917168,11.073064,1453
SHAPE03118,45.917114,11.072725,1454
SHAPE03118,45.917137,11.071797,1455
SHAPE03118,45.91714,11.07146,1456
SHAPE03118,45.917225,11.070854,1457
SHAPE03118,45.91746,11.069663,1458
SHAPE03118,45.917515,11.06941,1459
SHAPE03118,45.91753,11.06933,1460
SHAPE03118,45.917435,11.069217,1461
SHAPE03118,45.91737,11.069123,1462
SHAPE03118,45.91727,11.069126,1463
SHAPE03118,45.91702,11.068626,1464
SHAPE03118,45.91698,11.068521,1465
SHAPE03118,45.916943,11.068385,1466
SHAPE03118,45.91692,11.068192,1467
SHAPE03118,45.916862,11.067348,1468
SHAPE03118,45.916855,11.067265,1469
SHAPE03118,45.916817,11.06703,1470
SHAPE03118,45.91683,11.06689,1471
SHAPE03118,45.916843,11.066766,1472
SHAPE03118,45.916832,11.066598,1473
SHAPE03118,45.916798,11.066442,1474
SHAPE03118,45.91677,11.066343,1475
SHAPE03118,45.916695,11.066051,1476
SHAPE03118,45.916615,11.065623,1477
SHAPE03118,45.916553,11.065395,1478
SHAPE03118,45.916553,11.065303,1479
SHAPE03118,45.916576,11.06511,1480
SHAPE03118,45.916576,11.065042,1481
SHAPE03118,45.91658,11.064858,1482
SHAPE03118,45.916653,11.063907,1483
SHAPE03118,45.916805,11.063997,1484
SHAPE03118,45.91684,11.064024,1485
SHAPE03118,45.916912,11.064075,1486
SHAPE03118,45.916977,11.064099,1487
SHAPE03118,45.917206,11.064145,1488
SHAPE03118,45.917393,11.064066,1489
SHAPE03118,45.917423,11.064053,1490
SHAPE03118,45.91773,11.063919,1491
SHAPE03118,45.91794,11.06381,1492
SHAPE03118,45.91794,11.06381,1493
SHAPE03118,45.91799,11.063782,1494
SHAPE03118,45.918163,11.063653,1495
SHAPE03118,45.918373,11.063471,1496
SHAPE03118,45.91855,11.06335,1497
SHAPE03118,45.91855,11.063392,1498
SHAPE03118,45.918674,11.0646,1499
SHAPE03118,45.918705,11.064775,1500
SHAPE03118,45.918564,11.064795,1501
SHAPE03118,45.918324,11.064816,1502
SHAPE03118,45.91813,11.06509,1503
SHAPE03118,45.91807,11.065048,1504
SHAPE03118,45.91804,11.065033,1505
SHAPE03118,45.917976,11.064961,1506
SHAPE03118,45.917927,11.064874,1507
SHAPE03118,45.917835,11.063706,1508
SHAPE03118,45.91773,11.063024,1509
SHAPE03118,45.917522,11.062218,1510
SHAPE03118,45.917347,11.061317,1511
SHAPE03118,45.91728,11.060419,1512
SHAPE03118,45.91728,11.059699,1513
SHAPE03118,45.91727,11.058777,1514
SHAPE03118,45.9173,11.058714,1515
SHAPE03118,45.917328,11.058486,1516
SHAPE03118,45.917385,11.058188,1517
SHAPE03118,45.91739,11.057884,1518
SHAPE03118,45.917408,11.057587,1519
SHAPE03118,45.917416,11.057461,1520
SHAPE03118,45.917416,11.057461,1521
SHAPE03118,45.91741,11.057196,1522
SHAPE03118,45.917404,11.05709,1523
SHAPE03118,45.917377,11.056911,1524
SHAPE03118,45.917328,11.056403,1525
SHAPE03118,45.917152,11.05515,1526
SHAPE03118,45.9171,11.054412,1527
SHAPE03118,45.91706,11.0538,1528
SHAPE03118,45.917053,11.053672,1529
SHAPE03118,45.91704,11.053502,1530
SHAPE03118,45.91703,11.05336,1531
SHAPE03118,45.916985,11.052767,1532
SHAPE03118,45.916874,11.052186,1533
SHAPE03118,45.916718,11.051579,1534
SHAPE03118,45.916546,11.050897,1535
SHAPE03118,45.916348,11.049728,1536
SHAPE03118,45.916176,11.049246,1537
SHAPE03118,45.915993,11.048925,1538
SHAPE03118,45.915714,11.048565,1539
SHAPE03118,45.915337,11.048143,1540
SHAPE03118,45.91504,11.047717,1541
SHAPE03118,45.914867,11.0474,1542
SHAPE03118,45.914665,11.046849,1543
SHAPE03118,45.914505,11.046443,1544
SHAPE03118,45.9143,11.046035,1545
SHAPE03118,45.91421,11.045952,1546
SHAPE03118,45.913666,11.045281,1547
SHAPE03118,45.91358,11.045169,1548
SHAPE03118,45.91346,11.045003,1549
SHAPE03118,45.913094,11.044569,1550
SHAPE03118,45.912983,11.044411,1551
SHAPE03118,45.912907,11.044224,1552
SHAPE03118,45.912796,11.04413,1553
SHAPE03118,45.912655,11.044089,1554
SHAPE03118,45.912464,11.043858,1555
SHAPE03118,45.912464,11.043858,1556
SHAPE03118,45.912197,11.043536,1557
SHAPE03118,45.91172,11.042875,1558
SHAPE03118,45.9115,11.042543,1559
SHAPE03118,45.9112,11.042252,1560
SHAPE03118,45.910748,11.041957,1561
SHAPE03118,45.91065,11.041893,1562
SHAPE03118,45.909985,11.041581,1563
SHAPE03118,45.909805,11.041479,1564
SHAPE03118,45.90948,11.041292,1565
SHAPE03118,45.909134,11.0411,1566
SHAPE03118,45.90889,11.04096,1567
SHAPE03118,45.908802,11.040896,1568
SHAPE03118,45.90882,11.040863,1569
SHAPE03118,45.90883,11.04081,1570
SHAPE03118,45.90883,11.040765,1571
SHAPE03118,45.908813,11.04073,1572
SHAPE03118,45.908783,11.040703,1573
SHAPE03118,45.908752,11.040693,1574
SHAPE03118,45.90857,11.04068,1575
SHAPE03118,45.908527,11.040674,1576
SHAPE03118,45.908264,11.040614,1577
SHAPE03118,45.908237,11.040614,1578
SHAPE03118,45.908207,11.040627,1579
SHAPE03118,45.908207,11.040627,1580
SHAPE03118,45.908142,11.040612,1581
SHAPE03118,45.90779,11.040419,1582
SHAPE03118,45.90772,11.04038,1583
SHAPE03118,45.907566,11.040292,1584
SHAPE03118,45.907207,11.04004,1585
SHAPE03118,45.906933,11.04009,1586
SHAPE03118,45.90688,11.040087,1587
SHAPE03118,45.906303,11.040096,1588
SHAPE03118,45.906265,11.040105,1589
SHAPE03118,45.9062,11.040121,1590
SHAPE03118,45.90606,11.040155,1591
SHAPE03118,45.905857,11.040211,1592
SHAPE03118,45.90569,11.040257,1593
SHAPE03118,45.90542,11.040331,1594
SHAPE03118,45.90443,11.040687,1595
SHAPE03118,45.904297,11.040751,1596
SHAPE03118,45.904118,11.04084,1597
SHAPE03118,45.90409,11.040818,1598
SHAPE03118,45.904057,11.040814,1599
SHAPE03118,45.90402,11.040837,1600
SHAPE03118,45.90399,11.040886,1601
SHAPE03118,45.903778,11.04093,1602
SHAPE03118,45.903656,11.040951,1603
SHAPE03118,45.902164,11.041406,1604
SHAPE03118,45.90191,11.041485,1605
SHAPE03118,45.90178,11.041521,1606
SHAPE03118,45.901737,11.041533,1607
SHAPE03118,45.90131,11.041651,1608
SHAPE03118,45.90102,11.041728,1609
SHAPE03118,45.90058,11.041845,1610
SHAPE03118,45.900555,11.041854,1611
SHAPE03118,45.900352,11.041912,1612
SHAPE03118,45.90015,11.04197,1613
SHAPE03118,45.90015,11.04197,1614
SHAPE03118,45.90011,11.041983,1615
SHAPE03118,45.899906,11.042041,1616
SHAPE03118,45.899734,11.042096,1617
SHAPE03118,45.899483,11.042162,1618
SHAPE03118,45.89927,11.042235,1619
SHAPE03118,45.898983,11.042303,1620
SHAPE03118,45.89894,11.042313,1621
SHAPE03118,45.898773,11.042297,1622
SHAPE03118,45.898766,11.042229,1623
SHAPE03118,45.898727,11.042192,1624
SHAPE03118,45.898678,11.042181,1625
SHAPE03118,45.898636,11.042188,1626
SHAPE03118,45.89861,11.042197,1627
SHAPE03118,45.898365,11.042089,1628
SHAPE03118,45.89744,11.041413,1629
SHAPE03118,45.897324,11.041326,1630
SHAPE03118,45.897186,11.041214,1631
SHAPE03118,45.89686,11.040945,1632
SHAPE03118,45.896492,11.040685,1633
SHAPE03118,45.896492,11.040685,1634
SHAPE03118,45.89642,11.040632,1635
SHAPE03118,45.896057,11.040434,1636
SHAPE03118,45.89562,11.040388,1637
SHAPE03118,45.895557,11.040381,1638
SHAPE03118,45.8955,11.040374,1639
SHAPE03118,45.89454,11.040239,1640
SHAPE03118,45.893646,11.040163,1641
SHAPE03118,45.8936,11.040163,1642
SHAPE03118,45.893436,11.040155,1643
SHAPE03118,45.893364,11.040154,1644
SHAPE03118,45.893326,11.040154,1645
SHAPE03118,45.8929,11.040123,1646
SHAPE03118,45.89268,11.040156,1647
SHAPE03118,45.892456,11.040211,1648
SHAPE03118,45.892315,11.040208,1649
SHAPE03118,45.892174,11.040204,1650
SHAPE03118,45.892006,11.040144,1651
SHAPE03118,45.891937,11.040125,1652
SHAPE03118,45.891876,11.040098,1653
SHAPE03118,45.891903,11.039939,1654
SHAPE03118,45.892033,11.039598,1655
SHAPE03118,45.892075,11.039481,1656
SHAPE03118,45.892155,11.03926,1657
SHAPE03118,45.892223,11.039063,1658
SHAPE03118,45.89223,11.039035,1659
SHAPE03118,45.892303,11.038857,1660
SHAPE03118,45.892475,11.038425,1661
SHAPE03118,45.892475,11.038425,1662
SHAPE03118,45.892628,11.038049,1663
SHAPE03118,45.892647,11.037875,1664
SHAPE03118,45.892647,11.037636,1665
SHAPE03118,45.892647,11.037525,1666
SHAPE03118,45.89231,11.03752,1667
SHAPE03118,45.891953,11.037516,1668
SHAPE03118,45.89172,11.037512,1669
SHAPE03118,45.891582,11.03751,1670
SHAPE03118,45.891254,11.037505,1671
SHAPE03118,45.891026,11.037502,1672
SHAPE03118,45.890957,11.037501,1673
SHAPE03118,45.890957,11.03744,1674
SHAPE03118,45.890965,11.036715,1675
SHAPE03118,45.890965,11.035538,1676
SHAPE03118,45.890965,11.035457,1677
SHAPE03118,45.89097,11.035336,1678
SHAPE03118,45.891056,11.034954,1679
SHAPE03118,45.89109,11.034911,1680
SHAPE03118,45.891117,11.034858,1681
SHAPE03118,45.891136,11.034796,1682
SHAPE03118,45.891144,11.034731,1683
SHAPE03118,45.891132,11.03464,1684
SHAPE03118,45.8911,11.034559,1685
SHAPE03118,45.891052,11.034497,1686
SHAPE03118,45.89103,11.034477,1687
SHAPE03118,45.891,11.034464,1688
SHAPE03118,45.89097,11.034457,1689
SHAPE03118,45.890923,11.03446,1690
SHAPE03118,45.890873,11.03448,1691
SHAPE03118,45.890797,11.034415,1692
SHAPE03118,45.890747,11.034375,1693
SHAPE03118,45.89073,11.034368,1694
SHAPE03118,45.890614,11.034236,1695
SHAPE03118,45.890522,11.03416,1696
SHAPE03118,45.89045,11.034108,1697
SHAPE03118,45.890385,11.034075,1698
SHAPE03118,45.890026,11.033966,1699
SHAPE03118,45.889984,11.033973,1700
SHAPE03118,45.889545,11.033882,1701
SHAPE03127,45.92168,10.820791,1
SHAPE03127,45.921654,10.820796,2
SHAPE03127,45.921597,10.82081,3
SHAPE03127,45.921543,10.82084,4
SHAPE03127,45.921375,10.820955,5
SHAPE03127,45.921,10.821249,6
SHAPE03127,45.920834,10.821399,7
SHAPE03127,45.92069,10.821504,8
SHAPE03127,45.920616,10.821537,9
SHAPE03127,45.920517,10.821567,10
SHAPE03127,45.920303,10.821589,11
SHAPE03127,45.920258,10.821592,12
SHAPE03127,45.920174,10.821598,13
SHAPE03127,45.920128,10.821591,14
SHAPE03127,45.92009,10.821569,15
SHAPE03127,45.92006,10.821539,16
SHAPE03127,45.920036,10.821498,17
SHAPE03127,45.92003,10.821454,18
SHAPE03127,45.92003,10.821405,19
SHAPE03127,45.92006,10.821316,20
SHAPE03127,45.92011,10.821249,21
SHAPE03127,45.920185,10.821199,22
SHAPE03127,45.920265,10.82115,23
SHAPE03127,45.920372,10.82107,24
SHAPE03127,45.920414,10.821025,25
SHAPE03127,45.920456,10.820963,26
SHAPE03127,45.920486,10.820903,27
SHAPE03127,45.920517,10.820837,28
SHAPE03127,45.92054,10.820769,29
SHAPE03127,45.92056,10.820691,30
SHAPE03127,45.92059,10.82052,31
SHAPE03127,45.920635,10.820346,32
SHAPE03127,45.920696,10.820195,33
SHAPE03127,45.920815,10.819996,34
SHAPE03127,45.920994,10.819693,35
SHAPE03127,45.921078,10.819561,36
SHAPE03127,45.92109,10.81954,37
SHAPE03127,45.921356,10.819118,38
SHAPE03127,45.921368,10.8191,39
SHAPE03127,45.921448,10.818995,40
SHAPE03127,45.92152,10.81892,41
SHAPE03127,45.92159,10.818857,42
SHAPE03127,45.92166,10.818809,43
SHAPE03127,45.922295,10.818489,44
SHAPE03127,45.922382,10.81842,45
SHAPE03127,45.922474,10.818312,46
SHAPE03127,45.922596,10.818128,47
SHAPE03127,45.922623,10.818133,48
SHAPE03127,45.922623,10.818133,49
SHAPE03127,45.922596,10.818128,50
SHAPE03127,45.92269,10.817996,51
SHAPE03127,45.92273,10.817954,52
SHAPE03127,45.922783,10.817922,53
SHAPE03127,45.922836,10.817899,54
SHAPE03127,45.922955,10.817881,55
SHAPE03127,45.923035,10.81789,56
SHAPE03127,45.92311,10.81792,57
SHAPE03127,45.92319,10.817979,58
SHAPE03127,45.92327,10.818055,59
SHAPE03127,45.923393,10.818175,60
SHAPE03127,45.923462,10.818237,61
SHAPE03127,45.92349,10.818261,62
SHAPE03127,45.92354,10.818279,63
SHAPE03127,45.923573,10.81828,64
SHAPE03127,45.923607,10.818278,65
SHAPE03127,45.923653,10.818264,66
SHAPE03127,45.9237,10.818233,67
SHAPE03127,45.92373,10.818206,68
SHAPE03127,45.923763,10.818171,69
SHAPE03127,45.92379,10.818133,70
SHAPE03127,45.92382,10.818085,71
SHAPE03127,45.923855,10.818014,72
SHAPE03127,45.923885,10.817944,73
SHAPE03127,45.9239,10.817911,74
SHAPE03127,45.92402,10.81765,75
SHAPE03127,45.924103,10.817372,76
SHAPE03127,45.924133,10.817294,77
SHAPE03127,45.924145,10.817267,78
SHAPE03127,45.92416,10.817227,79
SHAPE03127,45.924217,10.81712,80
SHAPE03127,45.92425,10.817074,81
SHAPE03127,45.924294,10.817023,82
SHAPE03127,45.92433,10.816985,83
SHAPE03127,45.924355,10.816971,84
SHAPE03127,45.924385,10.816959,85
SHAPE03127,45.924423,10.816954,86
SHAPE03127,45.92446,10.816952,87
SHAPE03127,45.924522,10.816957,88
SHAPE03127,45.924553,10.816966,89
SHAPE03127,45.924603,10.81701,90
SHAPE03127,45.924725,10.817177,91
SHAPE03127,45.924797,10.817286,92
SHAPE03127,45.92483,10.817222,93
SHAPE03127,45.92483,10.817222,94
SHAPE03127,45.924797,10.817286,95
SHAPE03127,45.924942,10.817494,96
SHAPE03127,45.92503,10.81762,97
SHAPE03127,45.925076,10.817671,98
SHAPE03127,45.92513,10.817706,99
SHAPE03127,45.925217,10.817726,100
SHAPE03127,45.925316,10.817711,101
SHAPE03127,45.925526,10.817628,102
SHAPE03127,45.925743,10.817542,103
SHAPE03127,45.925884,10.817478,104
SHAPE03127,45.92602,10.817405,105
SHAPE03127,45.926167,10.817309,106
SHAPE03127,45.92695,10.816619,107
SHAPE03127,45.927757,10.815906,108
SHAPE03127,45.927795,10.815842,109
SHAPE03127,45.927803,10.815786,110
SHAPE03127,45.927803,10.815747,111
SHAPE03127,45.9278,10.815708,112
SHAPE03127,45.92777,10.815641,113
SHAPE03127,45.92773,10.815613,114
SHAPE03127,45.927673,10.815601,115
SHAPE03127,45.927143,10.815562,116
SHAPE03127,45.926598,10.815528,117
SHAPE03127,45.92615,10.815493,118
SHAPE03127,45.92572,10.815469,119
SHAPE03127,45.92552,10.815484,120
SHAPE03127,45.925224,10.815562,121
SHAPE03127,45.925182,10.815544,122
SHAPE03127,45.925148,10.815505,123
SHAPE03127,45.925125,10.815427,124
SHAPE03127,45.925133,10.815346,125
SHAPE03127,45.92517,10.815264,126
SHAPE03127,45.92476,10.814813,127
SHAPE03127,45.92464,10.81472,128
SHAPE03127,45.924564,10.814696,129
SHAPE03127,45.924435,10.81468,130
SHAPE03127,45.92434,10.814699,131
SHAPE03127,45.92412,10.814716,132
SHAPE03127,45.92388,10.814764,133
SHAPE03127,45.923767,10.814837,134
SHAPE03127,45.9237,10.814934,135
SHAPE03127,45.923676,10.814971,136
SHAPE03127,45.92341,10.815698,137
SHAPE03127,45.92328,10.816028,138
SHAPE03127,45.92321,10.816142,139
SHAPE03127,45.923138,10.816229,140
SHAPE03127,45.92307,10.816284,141
SHAPE03127,45.923,10.816324,142
SHAPE03127,45.9229,10.816348,143
SHAPE03127,45.92281,10.816362,144
SHAPE03127,45.92272,10.816347,145
SHAPE03127,45.92264,10.816314,146
SHAPE03127,45.922546,10.816247,147
SHAPE03127,45.92221,10.815923,148
SHAPE03127,45.9221,10.815845,149
SHAPE03127,45.92203,10.815821,150
SHAPE03127,45.92196,10.815807,151
SHAPE03127,45.92185,10.815832,152
SHAPE03127,45.921753,10.815891,153
SHAPE03127,45.921684,10.815943,154
SHAPE03127,45.92147,10.816239,155
SHAPE03127,45.921234,10.816535,156
SHAPE03127,45.920986,10.816764,157
SHAPE03127,45.9209,10.816826,158
SHAPE03127,45.92041,10.817209,159
SHAPE03127,45.920166,10.817436,160
SHAPE03127,45.919926,10.817615,161
SHAPE03127,45.919582,10.817837,162
SHAPE03127,45.91946,10.817897,163
SHAPE03127,45.919193,10.818049,164
SHAPE03127,45.919052,10.818188,165
SHAPE03127,45.918907,10.818425,166
SHAPE03127,45.918625,10.819036,167
SHAPE03127,45.918552,10.819154,168
SHAPE03127,45.918503,10.819233,169
SHAPE03127,45.917553,10.821603,170
SHAPE03127,45.91748,10.82174,171
SHAPE03127,45.917362,10.821911,172
SHAPE03127,45.91728,10.822001,173
SHAPE03127,45.917175,10.822089,174
SHAPE03127,45.916985,10.822234,175
SHAPE03127,45.916782,10.822365,176
SHAPE03127,45.916676,10.822426,177
SHAPE03127,45.916542,10.822507,178
SHAPE03127,45.91645,10.822557,179
SHAPE03127,45.91634,10.822613,180
SHAPE03127,45.91623,10.82266,181
SHAPE03127,45.916153,10.822678,182
SHAPE03127,45.916096,10.82268,183
SHAPE03127,45.916016,10.822653,184
SHAPE03127,45.915863,10.82259,185
SHAPE03127,45.91575,10.822533,186
SHAPE03127,45.915504,10.822411,187
SHAPE03127,45.91534,10.822328,188
SHAPE03127,45.915268,10.822286,189
SHAPE03127,45.91521,10.822244,190
SHAPE03127,45.91516,10.822185,191
SHAPE03127,45.915115,10.822116,192
SHAPE03127,45.91506,10.821971,193
SHAPE03127,45.914906,10.821562,194
SHAPE03127,45.914845,10.821405,195
SHAPE03127,45.914833,10.82136,196
SHAPE03127,45.91482,10.821323,197
SHAPE03127,45.9148,10.821238,198
SHAPE03127,45.914783,10.821163,199
SHAPE03127,45.914764,10.821068,200
SHAPE03127,45.914703,10.820745,201
SHAPE03127,45.914654,10.820423,202
SHAPE03127,45.914597,10.81982,203
SHAPE03127,45.914528,10.819242,204
SHAPE03127,45.914482,10.818836,205
SHAPE03127,45.91446,10.818713,206
SHAPE03127,45.91437,10.818441,207
SHAPE03127,45.91434,10.818347,208
SHAPE03127,45.91423,10.818093,209
SHAPE03127,45.91419,10.817979,210
SHAPE03127,45.913998,10.817244,211
SHAPE03127,45.91395,10.817066,212
SHAPE03127,45.91391,10.81695,213
SHAPE03127,45.91386,10.81687,214
SHAPE03127,45.91381,10.816807,215
SHAPE03127,45.913757,10.816765,216
SHAPE03127,45.913704,10.81673,217
SHAPE03127,45.913376,10.816586,218
SHAPE03127,45.91336,10.816575,219
SHAPE03127,45.913345,10.816558,220
SHAPE03127,45.913322,10.816521,221
SHAPE03127,45.91329,10.816422,222
SHAPE03127,45.913254,10.816175,223
SHAPE03127,45.913235,10.816069,224
SHAPE03127,45.91321,10.816001,225
SHAPE03127,45.913185,10.815935,226
SHAPE03127,45.913033,10.815744,227
SHAPE03127,45.912624,10.815306,228
SHAPE03127,45.912476,10.815155,229
SHAPE03127,45.91234,10.814938,230
SHAPE03127,45.91197,10.814626,231
SHAPE03127,45.911892,10.81451,232
SHAPE03127,45.91155,10.813839,233
SHAPE03127,45.911392,10.81356,234
SHAPE03127,45.911316,10.813453,235
SHAPE03127,45.91123,10.813343,236
SHAPE03127,45.911198,10.813358,237
SHAPE03127,45.911167,10.813367,238
SHAPE03127,45.911144,10.813355,239
SHAPE03127,45.911125,10.813334,240
SHAPE03127,45.911106,10.813307,241
SHAPE03127,45.911064,10.813251,242
SHAPE03127,45.911026,10.813196,243
SHAPE03127,45.91097,10.813144,244
SHAPE03127,45.910866,10.813046,245
SHAPE03127,45.910824,10.812968,246
SHAPE03127,45.910812,10.812909,247
SHAPE03127,45.910805,10.812847,248
SHAPE03127,45.91081,10.812801,249
SHAPE03127,45.91081,10.81271,250
SHAPE03127,45.910816,10.812428,251
SHAPE03127,45.910816,10.812073,252
SHAPE03127,45.9108,10.811845,253
SHAPE03127,45.91078,10.811637,254
SHAPE03127,45.910732,10.811321,255
SHAPE03127,45.910706,10.811131,256
SHAPE03127,45.910683,10.81104,257
SHAPE03127,45.910675,10.811017,258
SHAPE03127,45.910667,10.811002,259
SHAPE03127,45.910652,10.810984,260
SHAPE03127,45.91064,10.810977,261
SHAPE03127,45.910625,10.810975,262
SHAPE03127,45.91062,10.81094,263
SHAPE03127,45.91061,10.810903,264
SHAPE03127,45.910595,10.810858,265
SHAPE03127,45.91045,10.810509,266
SHAPE03127,45.910313,10.810316,267
SHAPE03127,45.91025,10.81023,268
SHAPE03127,45.91024,10.810203,269
SHAPE03127,45.910233,10.810166,270
SHAPE03127,45.91023,10.810062,271
SHAPE03127,45.91022,10.809934,272
SHAPE03127,45.910202,10.809875,273
SHAPE03127,45.91006,10.809686,274
SHAPE03127,45.90997,10.809674,275
SHAPE03127,45.909916,10.809714,276
SHAPE03127,45.909878,10.809772,277
SHAPE03127,45.909847,10.809872,278
SHAPE03127,45.9098,10.810181,279
SHAPE03127,45.90978,10.810359,280
SHAPE03127,45.909756,10.81054,281
SHAPE03127,45.909744,10.810716,282
SHAPE03127,45.909725,10.810888,283
SHAPE03127,45.909706,10.81094,284
SHAPE03127,45.90969,10.810975,285
SHAPE03127,45.909603,10.811125,286
SHAPE03127,45.909554,10.811206,287
SHAPE03127,45.909466,10.811339,288
SHAPE03127,45.909153,10.811936,289
SHAPE03127,45.909042,10.812151,290
SHAPE03127,45.90896,10.81236,291
SHAPE03127,45.90891,10.812531,292
SHAPE03127,45.908882,10.812667,293
SHAPE03127,45.908844,10.8128,294
SHAPE03127,45.908794,10.812873,295
SHAPE03127,45.908714,10.812927,296
SHAPE03127,45.9083,10.81318,297
SHAPE03127,45.90813,10.81327,298
SHAPE03127,45.90735,10.813443,299
SHAPE03127,45.907276,10.813455,300
SHAPE03127,45.907215,10.813456,301
SHAPE03127,45.90718,10.813442,302
SHAPE03127,45.907158,10.81342,303
SHAPE03127,45.90714,10.813381,304
SHAPE03127,45.90711,10.813227,305
SHAPE03127,45.90709,10.813193,306
SHAPE03127,45.907066,10.813169,307
SHAPE03127,45.907047,10.813159,308
SHAPE03127,45.907017,10.813156,309
SHAPE03127,45.906994,10.813158,310
SHAPE03127,45.90697,10.813174,311
SHAPE03127,45.906944,10.813194,312
SHAPE03127,45.906925,10.813217,313
SHAPE03127,45.90691,10.81325,314
SHAPE03127,45.90689,10.81331,315
SHAPE03127,45.90687,10.81337,316
SHAPE03127,45.90685,10.813418,317
SHAPE03127,45.906826,10.813458,318
SHAPE03127,45.906773,10.813522,319
SHAPE03127,45.906704,10.813576,320
SHAPE03127,45.906586,10.813644,321
SHAPE03127,45.906452,10.813714,322
SHAPE03127,45.90638,10.813745,323
SHAPE03127,45.906315,10.813759,324
SHAPE03127,45.90626,10.813766,325
SHAPE03127,45.90621,10.813761,326
SHAPE03127,45.90609,10.813739,327
SHAPE03127,45.906017,10.813726,328
SHAPE03127,45.90597,10.813723,329
SHAPE03127,45.905952,10.813729,330
SHAPE03127,45.90592,10.813744,331
SHAPE03127,45.9059,10.813753,332
SHAPE03127,45.905853,10.813792,333
SHAPE03127,45.90561,10.814044,334
SHAPE03127,45.90545,10.814149,335
SHAPE03127,45.90541,10.814155,336
SHAPE03127,45.90539,10.814153,337
SHAPE03127,45.90536,10.814128,338
SHAPE03127,45.90536,10.814128,339
SHAPE03127,45.90539,10.814153,340
SHAPE03127,45.90541,10.814155,341
SHAPE03127,45.90545,10.814149,342
SHAPE03127,45.90561,10.814044,343
SHAPE03127,45.905853,10.813792,344
SHAPE03127,45.9059,10.813753,345
SHAPE03127,45.90592,10.813744,346
SHAPE03127,45.905952,10.813729,347
SHAPE03127,45.90597,10.813723,348
SHAPE03127,45.906017,10.813726,349
SHAPE03127,45.90609,10.813739,350
SHAPE03127,45.90621,10.813761,351
SHAPE03127,45.90626,10.813766,352
SHAPE03127,45.906315,10.813759,353
SHAPE03127,45.90638,10.813745,354
SHAPE03127,45.906452,10.813714,355
SHAPE03127,45.906586,10.813644,356
SHAPE03127,45.906704,10.813576,357
SHAPE03127,45.906773,10.813522,358
SHAPE03127,45.906826,10.813458,359
SHAPE03127,45.90685,10.813418,360
SHAPE03127,45.90687,10.81337,361
SHAPE03127,45.90689,10.81331,362
SHAPE03127,45.90691,10.81325,363
SHAPE03127,45.906925,10.813217,364
SHAPE03127,45.906944,10.813194,365
SHAPE03127,45.90697,10.813174,366
SHAPE03127,45.906994,10.813158,367
SHAPE03127,45.907017,10.813156,368
SHAPE03127,45.907047,10.813159,369
SHAPE03127,45.907066,10.813169,370
SHAPE03127,45.90709,10.813193,371
SHAPE03127,45.90711,10.813227,372
SHAPE03127,45.90714,10.813381,373
SHAPE03127,45.907158,10.81342,374
SHAPE03127,45.90718,10.813442,375
SHAPE03127,45.907215,10.813456,376
SHAPE03127,45.907276,10.813455,377
SHAPE03127,45.90735,10.813443,378
SHAPE03127,45.90813,10.81327,379
SHAPE03127,45.9083,10.81318,380
SHAPE03127,45.908714,10.812927,381
SHAPE03127,45.908794,10.812873,382
SHAPE03127,45.908844,10.8128,383
SHAPE03127,45.908882,10.812667,384
SHAPE03127,45.90891,10.812531,385
SHAPE03127,45.90896,10.81236,386
SHAPE03127,45.909042,10.812151,387
SHAPE03127,45.909153,10.811936,388
SHAPE03127,45.909466,10.811339,389
SHAPE03127,45.909554,10.811206,390
SHAPE03127,45.909603,10.811125,391
SHAPE03127,45.90969,10.810975,392
SHAPE03127,45.909706,10.81094,393
SHAPE03127,45.909725,10.810888,394
SHAPE03127,45.909744,10.810716,395
SHAPE03127,45.909756,10.81054,396
SHAPE03127,45.90978,10.810359,397
SHAPE03127,45.9098,10.810181,398
SHAPE03127,45.909847,10.809872,399
SHAPE03127,45.909878,10.809772,400
SHAPE03127,45.909916,10.809714,401
SHAPE03127,45.90997,10.809674,402
SHAPE03127,45.91006,10.809686,403
SHAPE03127,45.910202,10.809875,404
SHAPE03127,45.91022,10.809934,405
SHAPE03127,45.91023,10.810062,406
SHAPE03127,45.910233,10.810166,407
SHAPE03127,45.91024,10.810203,408
SHAPE03127,45.91025,10.81023,409
SHAPE03127,45.910313,10.810316,410
SHAPE03127,45.91045,10.810509,411
SHAPE03127,45.910595,10.810858,412
SHAPE03127,45.91061,10.810903,413
SHAPE03127,45.91062,10.81094,414
SHAPE03127,45.910625,10.810975,415
SHAPE03127,45.91064,10.810977,416
SHAPE03127,45.910652,10.810984,417
SHAPE03127,45.910667,10.811002,418
SHAPE03127,45.910675,10.811017,419
SHAPE03127,45.910683,10.81104,420
SHAPE03127,45.910706,10.811131,421
SHAPE03127,45.910732,10.811321,422
SHAPE03127,45.91078,10.811637,423
SHAPE03127,45.9108,10.811845,424
SHAPE03127,45.910816,10.812073,425
SHAPE03127,45.910816,10.812428,426
SHAPE03127,45.91081,10.81271,427
SHAPE03127,45.91081,10.812801,428
SHAPE03127,45.910805,10.812847,429
SHAPE03127,45.910812,10.812909,430
SHAPE03127,45.910824,10.812968,431
SHAPE03127,45.910866,10.813046,432
SHAPE03127,45.91097,10.813144,433
SHAPE03127,45.911026,10.813196,434
SHAPE03127,45.911064,10.813251,435
SHAPE03127,45.911106,10.813307,436
SHAPE03127,45.911125,10.813334,437
SHAPE03127,45.911144,10.813355,438
SHAPE03127,45.911167,10.813367,439
SHAPE03127,45.911198,10.813358,440
SHAPE03127,45.91123,10.813343,441
SHAPE03127,45.911156,10.813236,442
SHAPE03127,45.91107,10.813123,443
SHAPE03127,45.911026,10.813066,444
SHAPE03127,45.91098,10.813014,445
SHAPE03127,45.91096,10.812984,446
SHAPE03127,45.910942,10.812948,447
SHAPE03127,45.91093,10.812919,448
SHAPE03127,45.910927,10.812885,449
SHAPE03127,45.910927,10.812854,450
SHAPE03127,45.910934,10.812801,451
SHAPE03127,45.91097,10.812643,452
SHAPE03127,45.911068,10.812215,453
SHAPE03127,45.911133,10.81194,454
SHAPE03127,45.911144,10.811878,455
SHAPE03127,45.91115,10.811807,456
SHAPE03127,45.911156,10.811722,457
SHAPE03127,45.91116,10.811646,458
SHAPE03127,45.91117,10.811472,459
SHAPE03127,45.911194,10.811289,460
SHAPE03127,45.911194,10.811289,461
SHAPE03127,45.91123,10.810989,462
SHAPE03127,45.91128,10.810535,463
SHAPE03127,45.911285,10.810507,464
SHAPE03127,45.91136,10.809774,465
SHAPE03127,45.91139,10.809539,466
SHAPE03127,45.911396,10.809435,467
SHAPE03127,45.911396,10.80935,468
SHAPE03127,45.91139,10.809245,469
SHAPE03127,45.91138,10.809157,470
SHAPE03127,45.91132,10.80885,471
SHAPE03127,45.911316,10.808793,472
SHAPE03127,45.911324,10.808755,473
SHAPE03127,45.91133,10.808729,474
SHAPE03127,45.91136,10.808697,475
SHAPE03127,45.91141,10.808665,476
SHAPE03127,45.911526,10.808599,477
SHAPE03127,45.911545,10.808901,478
SHAPE03127,45.91156,10.809094,479
SHAPE03127,45.91156,10.809094,480
SHAPE03127,45.911545,10.808901,481
SHAPE03127,45.911526,10.808599,482
SHAPE03127,45.91141,10.808665,483
SHAPE03127,45.91136,10.808697,484
SHAPE03127,45.91133,10.808729,485
SHAPE03127,45.911324,10.808755,486
SHAPE03127,45.911316,10.808793,487
SHAPE03127,45.91132,10.80885,488
SHAPE03127,45.91138,10.809157,489
SHAPE03127,45.91139,10.809245,490
SHAPE03127,45.911396,10.80935,491
SHAPE03127,45.911396,10.809435,492
SHAPE03127,45.91139,10.809539,493
SHAPE03127,45.91136,10.809774,494
SHAPE03127,45.911285,10.810507,495
SHAPE03127,45.91128,10.810535,496
SHAPE03127,45.91123,10.810989,497
SHAPE03127,45.91117,10.811472,498
SHAPE03127,45.91116,10.811646,499
SHAPE03127,45.911156,10.811722,500
SHAPE03127,45.91115,10.811807,501
SHAPE03127,45.911144,10.811878,502
SHAPE03127,45.911133,10.81194,503
SHAPE03127,45.911068,10.812215,504
SHAPE03127,45.91097,10.812643,505
SHAPE03127,45.910934,10.812801,506
SHAPE03127,45.910927,10.812854,507
SHAPE03127,45.910927,10.812885,508
SHAPE03127,45.91093,10.812919,509
SHAPE03127,45.910942,10.812948,510
SHAPE03127,45.91096,10.812984,511
SHAPE03127,45.91098,10.813014,512
SHAPE03127,45.911026,10.813066,513
SHAPE03127,45.91107,10.813123,514
SHAPE03127,45.911156,10.813236,515
SHAPE03127,45.91123,10.813343,516
SHAPE03127,45.911316,10.813453,517
SHAPE03127,45.911392,10.81356,518
SHAPE03127,45.91155,10.813839,519
SHAPE03127,45.911892,10.81451,520
SHAPE03127,45.91197,10.814626,521
SHAPE03127,45.91234,10.814938,522
SHAPE03127,45.912476,10.815155,523
SHAPE03127,45.912624,10.815306,524
SHAPE03127,45.913033,10.815744,525
SHAPE03127,45.913185,10.815935,526
SHAPE03127,45.91321,10.816001,527
SHAPE03127,45.913235,10.816069,528
SHAPE03127,45.913254,10.816175,529
SHAPE03127,45.91329,10.816422,530
SHAPE03127,45.913322,10.816521,531
SHAPE03127,45.913345,10.816558,532
SHAPE03127,45.91336,10.816575,533
SHAPE03127,45.913376,10.816586,534
SHAPE03127,45.913704,10.81673,535
SHAPE03127,45.913757,10.816765,536
SHAPE03127,45.91381,10.816807,537
SHAPE03127,45.91386,10.81687,538
SHAPE03127,45.91391,10.81695,539
SHAPE03127,45.91395,10.817066,540
SHAPE03127,45.913998,10.817244,541
SHAPE03127,45.91419,10.817979,542
SHAPE03127,45.91423,10.818093,543
SHAPE03127,45.91434,10.818347,544
SHAPE03127,45.91437,10.818441,545
SHAPE03127,45.91446,10.818713,546
SHAPE03127,45.914482,10.818836,547
SHAPE03127,45.914528,10.819242,548
SHAPE03127,45.914597,10.81982,549
SHAPE03127,45.914654,10.820423,550
SHAPE03127,45.914703,10.820745,551
SHAPE03127,45.914764,10.821068,552
SHAPE03127,45.914783,10.821163,553
SHAPE03127,45.9148,10.821238,554
SHAPE03127,45.91482,10.821323,555
SHAPE03127,45.914833,10.82136,556
SHAPE03127,45.914845,10.821405,557
SHAPE03127,45.914906,10.821562,558
SHAPE03127,45.91506,10.821971,559
SHAPE03127,45.915115,10.822116,560
SHAPE03127,45.91516,10.822185,561
SHAPE03127,45.91521,10.822244,562
SHAPE03127,45.915268,10.822286,563
SHAPE03127,45.91534,10.822328,564
SHAPE03127,45.915504,10.822411,565
SHAPE03127,45.91575,10.822533,566
SHAPE03127,45.915863,10.82259,567
SHAPE03127,45.916016,10.822653,568
SHAPE03127,45.916096,10.82268,569
SHAPE03127,45.916153,10.822678,570
SHAPE03127,45.91623,10.82266,571
SHAPE03127,45.91634,10.822613,572
SHAPE03127,45.91645,10.822557,573
SHAPE03127,45.916542,10.822507,574
SHAPE03127,45.916676,10.822426,575
SHAPE03127,45.916782,10.822365,576
SHAPE03127,45.916985,10.822234,577
SHAPE03127,45.917175,10.822089,578
SHAPE03127,45.91728,10.822001,579
SHAPE03127,45.917362,10.821911,580
SHAPE03127,45.91748,10.82174,581
SHAPE03127,45.917553,10.821603,582
SHAPE03127,45.918503,10.819233,583
SHAPE03127,45.918552,10.819154,584
SHAPE03127,45.918625,10.819036,585
SHAPE03127,45.918907,10.818425,586
SHAPE03127,45.919052,10.818188,587
SHAPE03127,45.919193,10.818049,588
SHAPE03127,45.91946,10.817897,589
SHAPE03127,45.919582,10.817837,590
SHAPE03127,45.919926,10.817615,591
SHAPE03127,45.920166,10.817436,592
SHAPE03127,45.92041,10.817209,593
SHAPE03127,45.9209,10.816826,594
SHAPE03127,45.920986,10.816764,595
SHAPE03127,45.921234,10.816535,596
SHAPE03127,45.92147,10.816239,597
SHAPE03127,45.921684,10.815943,598
SHAPE03127,45.921753,10.815891,599
SHAPE03127,45.92185,10.815832,600
SHAPE03127,45.92196,10.815807,601
SHAPE03127,45.92203,10.815821,602
SHAPE03127,45.9221,10.815845,603
SHAPE03127,45.92221,10.815923,604
SHAPE03127,45.922546,10.816247,605
SHAPE03127,45.92264,10.816314,606
SHAPE03127,45.92272,10.816347,607
SHAPE03127,45.92281,10.816362,608
SHAPE03127,45.9229,10.816348,609
SHAPE03127,45.923,10.816324,610
SHAPE03127,45.92307,10.816284,611
SHAPE03127,45.923138,10.816229,612
SHAPE03127,45.92321,10.816142,613
SHAPE03127,45.92328,10.816028,614
SHAPE03127,45.92341,10.815698,615
SHAPE03127,45.923676,10.814971,616
SHAPE03127,45.9237,10.814934,617
SHAPE03127,45.923767,10.814837,618
SHAPE03127,45.92388,10.814764,619
SHAPE03127,45.92412,10.814716,620
SHAPE03127,45.92434,10.814699,621
SHAPE03127,45.92437,10.814693,622
SHAPE03127,45.92437,10.814693,623
SHAPE03127,45.924435,10.81468,624
SHAPE03127,45.924564,10.814696,625
SHAPE03127,45.92464,10.81472,626
SHAPE03127,45.92476,10.814813,627
SHAPE03127,45.92517,10.815264,628
SHAPE03127,45.925224,10.815236,629
SHAPE03127,45.925346,10.81521,630
SHAPE03127,45.92549,10.815179,631
SHAPE03127,45.925602,10.815146,632
SHAPE03127,45.92577,10.815065,633
SHAPE03127,45.92607,10.8149,634
SHAPE03127,45.92637,10.814734,635
SHAPE03127,45.92694,10.814421,636
SHAPE03127,45.927505,10.814089,637
SHAPE03127,45.927708,10.814035,638
SHAPE03127,45.92781,10.814038,639
SHAPE03127,45.92792,10.814075,640
SHAPE03127,45.92816,10.814193,641
SHAPE03127,45.928253,10.814202,642
SHAPE03127,45.928337,10.814188,643
SHAPE03127,45.928417,10.81416,644
SHAPE03127,45.928566,10.814034,645
SHAPE03127,45.92871,10.813802,646
SHAPE03127,45.92886,10.813573,647
SHAPE03127,45.929054,10.813288,648
SHAPE03127,45.92916,10.813099,649
SHAPE03127,45.9292,10.813007,650
SHAPE03127,45.92923,10.812916,651
SHAPE03127,45.92928,10.812725,652
SHAPE03127,45.929314,10.812613,653
SHAPE03127,45.929363,10.81249,654
SHAPE03127,45.929405,10.812424,655
SHAPE03127,45.92946,10.812341,656
SHAPE03127,45.929497,10.812289,657
SHAPE03127,45.92957,10.812212,658
SHAPE03127,45.92973,10.8121,659
SHAPE03127,45.92981,10.812072,660
SHAPE03127,45.92985,10.812064,661
SHAPE03127,45.929882,10.812059,662
SHAPE03127,45.929955,10.812054,663
SHAPE03127,45.930004,10.812057,664
SHAPE03127,45.93005,10.812064,665
SHAPE03127,45.930103,10.812072,666
SHAPE03127,45.930206,10.812117,667
SHAPE03127,45.930454,10.812246,668
SHAPE03127,45.93054,10.812283,669
SHAPE03127,45.930603,10.812305,670
SHAPE03127,45.930645,10.812314,671
SHAPE03127,45.93069,10.812317,672
SHAPE03127,45.930733,10.812314,673
SHAPE03127,45.930775,10.81231,674
SHAPE03127,45.930817,10.812304,675
SHAPE03127,45.930874,10.812284,676
SHAPE03127,45.930935,10.812246,677
SHAPE03127,45.931038,10.812167,678
SHAPE03127,45.931084,10.812132,679
SHAPE03127,45.931465,10.811838,680
SHAPE03127,45.931644,10.811705,681
SHAPE03127,45.931824,10.811605,682
SHAPE03127,45.93185,10.811595,683
SHAPE03127,45.93214,10.811481,684
SHAPE03127,45.932377,10.811433,685
SHAPE03127,45.93276,10.811377,686
SHAPE03127,45.93295,10.811345,687
SHAPE03127,45.93314,10.811306,688
SHAPE03127,45.933266,10.811255,689
SHAPE03127,45.93337,10.811181,690
SHAPE03127,45.933662,10.810748,691
SHAPE03127,45.933716,10.810671,692
SHAPE03127,45.933804,10.810547,693
SHAPE03127,45.934002,10.810279,694
SHAPE03127,45.9341,10.810184,695
SHAPE03127,45.934216,10.810112,696
SHAPE03127,45.93431,10.810078,697
SHAPE03127,45.934467,10.810062,698
SHAPE03127,45.93453,10.810074,699
SHAPE03127,45.93461,10.810098,700
SHAPE03127,45.934654,10.810124,701
SHAPE03127,45.934727,10.810176,702
SHAPE03127,45.93479,10.810243,703
SHAPE03127,45.934845,10.8103,704
SHAPE03127,45.93495,10.810444,705
SHAPE03127,45.935047,10.810618,706
SHAPE03127,45.935085,10.810676,707
SHAPE03127,45.935097,10.810686,708
SHAPE03127,45.935417,10.811072,709
SHAPE03127,45.93573,10.811378,710
SHAPE03127,45.93579,10.811511,711
SHAPE03127,45.93581,10.811582,712
SHAPE03127,45.93582,10.811647,713
SHAPE03127,45.935814,10.811662,714
SHAPE03127,45.935806,10.811695,715
SHAPE03127,45.935627,10.811841,716
SHAPE03127,45.935436,10.811954,717
SHAPE03127,45.935436,10.811954,718
SHAPE03127,45.93512,10.812139,719
SHAPE03127,45.935078,10.81216,720
SHAPE03127,45.93481,10.812307,721
SHAPE03127,45.934734,10.812357,722
SHAPE03127,45.934658,10.81247,723
SHAPE03127,45.934635,10.812509,724
SHAPE03127,45.934566,10.812665,725
SHAPE03127,45.934498,10.81292,726
SHAPE03127,45.934338,10.813544,727
SHAPE03127,45.934273,10.813724,728
SHAPE03127,45.93419,10.813892,729
SHAPE03127,45.93396,10.81415,730
SHAPE03127,45.933388,10.814775,731
SHAPE03127,45.9333,10.814892,732
SHAPE03127,45.932888,10.815559,733
SHAPE03127,45.932842,10.815622,734
SHAPE03127,45.932766,10.815704,735
SHAPE03127,45.932674,10.815766,736
SHAPE03127,45.932556,10.815821,737
SHAPE03127,45.931183,10.816165,738
SHAPE03127,45.93111,10.816202,739
SHAPE03127,45.931046,10.816239,740
SHAPE03127,45.930977,10.816313,741
SHAPE03127,45.93091,10.816381,742
SHAPE03127,45.930817,10.816495,743
SHAPE03127,45.930588,10.816894,744
SHAPE03127,45.930344,10.817286,745
SHAPE03127,45.930214,10.817505,746
SHAPE03127,45.929974,10.817817,747
SHAPE03127,45.929844,10.817971,748
SHAPE03127,45.9297,10.818138,749
SHAPE03127,45.929596,10.818259,750
SHAPE03127,45.92949,10.818423,751
SHAPE03127,45.92944,10.818557,752
SHAPE03127,45.929394,10.81877,753
SHAPE03127,45.9294,10.818964,754
SHAPE03127,45.929443,10.819166,755
SHAPE03127,45.929497,10.819386,756
SHAPE03127,45.92969,10.820225,757
SHAPE03127,45.929764,10.820549,758
SHAPE03127,45.92987,10.821011,759
SHAPE03127,45.930054,10.82158,760
SHAPE03127,45.930073,10.821641,761
SHAPE03127,45.930218,10.822081,762
SHAPE03127,45.930317,10.822391,763
SHAPE03127,45.930317,10.822391,764
SHAPE03127,45.9304,10.822645,765
SHAPE03127,45.930473,10.822876,766
SHAPE03127,45.930546,10.823162,767
SHAPE03127,45.93055,10.823265,768
SHAPE03127,45.93055,10.823278,769
SHAPE03127,45.93055,10.823341,770
SHAPE03127,45.930546,10.823374,771
SHAPE03127,45.93054,10.823469,772
SHAPE03127,45.93051,10.823608,773
SHAPE03127,45.93048,10.823705,774
SHAPE03127,45.930454,10.823785,775
SHAPE03127,45.93042,10.823852,776
SHAPE03127,45.9304,10.82388,777
SHAPE03127,45.930363,10.823913,778
SHAPE03127,45.93033,10.823939,779
SHAPE03127,45.93034,10.823965,780
SHAPE03127,45.93035,10.824,781
SHAPE03127,45.93036,10.824047,782
SHAPE03127,45.930363,10.8241,783
SHAPE03127,45.930367,10.82416,784
SHAPE03127,45.930355,10.824258,785
SHAPE03127,45.9303,10.8244,786
SHAPE03127,45.930237,10.82456,787
SHAPE03127,45.930225,10.824586,788
SHAPE03127,45.9302,10.824629,789
SHAPE03127,45.930195,10.824636,790
SHAPE03127,45.930176,10.824657,791
SHAPE03127,45.930134,10.824691,792
SHAPE03127,45.9301,10.824705,793
SHAPE03127,45.930065,10.824715,794
SHAPE03127,45.93003,10.824717,795
SHAPE03127,45.93,10.824708,796
SHAPE03127,45.929977,10.824701,797
SHAPE03127,45.92995,10.824687,798
SHAPE03127,45.929924,10.824668,799
SHAPE03127,45.929897,10.824643,800
SHAPE03127,45.929874,10.824615,801
SHAPE03127,45.929844,10.824573,802
SHAPE03127,45.929817,10.824518,803
SHAPE03127,45.929802,10.824488,804
SHAPE03127,45.92978,10.824446,805
SHAPE03127,45.92976,10.824418,806
SHAPE03127,45.929733,10.82439,807
SHAPE03127,45.929707,10.82437,808
SHAPE03127,45.929688,10.824353,809
SHAPE03127,45.929665,10.824341,810
SHAPE03127,45.92964,10.824335,811
SHAPE03127,45.929623,10.824336,812
SHAPE03127,45.9296,10.824337,813
SHAPE03127,45.929577,10.824344,814
SHAPE03127,45.929558,10.82435,815
SHAPE03127,45.929535,10.824363,816
SHAPE03127,45.929478,10.82441,817
SHAPE03127,45.92943,10.824465,818
SHAPE03127,45.92941,10.824494,819
SHAPE03127,45.929382,10.824558,820
SHAPE03127,45.929367,10.824603,821
SHAPE03127,45.92936,10.824648,822
SHAPE03127,45.92935,10.824711,823
SHAPE03127,45.92935,10.82482,824
SHAPE03127,45.929344,10.82492,825
SHAPE03127,45.929333,10.824988,826
SHAPE03127,45.929302,10.825051,827
SHAPE03127,45.929264,10.825105,828
SHAPE03127,45.929226,10.825142,829
SHAPE03127,45.929104,10.825219,830
SHAPE03127,45.928978,10.825294,831
SHAPE03127,45.9289,10.825348,832
SHAPE03127,45.92885,10.8254,833
SHAPE03127,45.928596,10.825736,834
SHAPE03127,45.92851,10.825865,835
SHAPE03127,45.928467,10.825933,836
SHAPE03127,45.92843,10.825992,837
SHAPE03127,45.928417,10.826026,838
SHAPE03127,45.928406,10.826054,839
SHAPE03127,45.928406,10.826085,840
SHAPE03127,45.92841,10.826114,841
SHAPE03127,45.928413,10.826135,842
SHAPE03127,45.928425,10.826151,843
SHAPE03127,45.92844,10.826168,844
SHAPE03127,45.92845,10.82618,845
SHAPE03127,45.928467,10.826185,846
SHAPE03127,45.928486,10.826191,847
SHAPE03127,45.928505,10.826191,848
SHAPE03127,45.928516,10.826187,849
SHAPE03127,45.92853,10.826179,850
SHAPE03127,45.92855,10.826159,851
SHAPE03127,45.928562,10.826139,852
SHAPE03127,45.928703,10.825879,853
SHAPE03127,45.92877,10.825772,854
SHAPE03127,45.928867,10.825644,855
SHAPE03127,45.92894,10.825581,856
SHAPE03127,45.928978,10.825554,857
SHAPE03127,45.929012,10.825532,858
SHAPE03127,45.929184,10.825446,859
SHAPE03127,45.929356,10.825368,860
SHAPE03127,45.929478,10.825316,861
SHAPE03127,45.929546,10.825293,862
SHAPE03127,45.929577,10.825287,863
SHAPE03127,45.9296,10.825289,864
SHAPE03127,45.929623,10.825297,865
SHAPE03127,45.929634,10.825307,866
SHAPE03127,45.929646,10.82532,867
SHAPE03127,45.92966,10.825346,868
SHAPE03127,45.929665,10.825356,869
SHAPE03127,45.92967,10.825374,870
SHAPE03127,45.92967,10.825398,871
SHAPE03127,45.92967,10.82543,872
SHAPE03127,45.92966,10.825456,873
SHAPE03127,45.929653,10.825478,874
SHAPE03127,45.929638,10.825493,875
SHAPE03127,45.92962,10.825508,876
SHAPE03127,45.929432,10.825603,877
SHAPE03127,45.929295,10.825698,878
SHAPE03127,45.92926,10.825732,879
SHAPE03127,45.92919,10.825806,880
SHAPE03127,45.92915,10.825861,881
SHAPE03127,45.929115,10.825913,882
SHAPE03127,45.929085,10.825977,883
SHAPE03127,45.929058,10.826039,884
SHAPE03127,45.929028,10.826136,885
SHAPE03127,45.929005,10.826221,886
SHAPE03127,45.928974,10.826322,887
SHAPE03127,45.928894,10.826545,888
SHAPE03127,45.92887,10.826609,889
SHAPE03127,45.928772,10.826893,890
SHAPE03127,45.92867,10.827145,891
SHAPE03127,45.928604,10.827274,892
SHAPE03127,45.92855,10.827389,893
SHAPE03127,45.92813,10.828095,894
SHAPE03127,45.92796,10.828335,895
SHAPE03127,45.92774,10.82862,896
SHAPE03127,45.92747,10.82891,897
SHAPE03127,45.927227,10.829203,898
SHAPE03127,45.927135,10.82932,899
SHAPE03127,45.927067,10.829425,900
SHAPE03127,45.92699,10.829568,901
SHAPE03127,45.926975,10.829608,902
SHAPE03127,45.926907,10.829802,903
SHAPE03127,45.926838,10.829998,904
SHAPE03127,45.926697,10.830534,905
SHAPE03127,45.926617,10.830791,906
SHAPE03127,45.926594,10.83086,907
SHAPE03127,45.92656,10.830931,908
SHAPE03127,45.926487,10.831059,909
SHAPE03127,45.926224,10.831443,910
SHAPE03127,45.92618,10.831496,911
SHAPE03127,45.926163,10.83155,912
SHAPE03127,45.926163,10.831592,913
SHAPE03127,45.92617,10.831625,914
SHAPE03127,45.92619,10.831661,915
SHAPE03127,45.92621,10.831676,916
SHAPE03127,45.92623,10.831678,917
SHAPE03127,45.926258,10.831668,918
SHAPE03127,45.92628,10.831643,919
SHAPE03127,45.926315,10.831595,920
SHAPE03127,45.926727,10.830983,921
SHAPE03127,45.926712,10.83108,922
SHAPE03127,45.92669,10.831181,923
SHAPE03127,45.92656,10.831553,924
SHAPE03127,45.92656,10.831553,925
SHAPE03127,45.92669,10.831181,926
SHAPE03127,45.926712,10.83108,927
SHAPE03127,45.926727,10.830983,928
SHAPE03127,45.926315,10.831595,929
SHAPE03127,45.92628,10.831643,930
SHAPE03127,45.926258,10.831668,931
SHAPE03127,45.92623,10.831678,932
SHAPE03127,45.92621,10.831676,933
SHAPE03127,45.92619,10.831661,934
SHAPE03127,45.92617,10.831625,935
SHAPE03127,45.926163,10.831592,936
SHAPE03127,45.926163,10.83155,937
SHAPE03127,45.92618,10.831496,938
SHAPE03127,45.926224,10.831443,939
SHAPE03127,45.926487,10.831059,940
SHAPE03127,45.92656,10.830931,941
SHAPE03127,45.926594,10.83086,942
SHAPE03127,45.926617,10.830791,943
SHAPE03127,45.926697,10.830534,944
SHAPE03127,45.926838,10.829998,945
SHAPE03127,45.926907,10.829802,946
SHAPE03127,45.926975,10.829608,947
SHAPE03127,45.92699,10.829568,948
SHAPE03127,45.927067,10.829425,949
SHAPE03127,45.927135,10.82932,950
SHAPE03127,45.927227,10.829203,951
SHAPE03127,45.92747,10.82891,952
SHAPE03127,45.92774,10.82862,953
SHAPE03127,45.92796,10.828335,954
SHAPE03127,45.92813,10.828095,955
SHAPE03127,45.92855,10.827389,956
SHAPE03127,45.928604,10.827274,957
SHAPE03127,45.92867,10.827145,958
SHAPE03127,45.928772,10.826893,959
SHAPE03127,45.92887,10.826609,960
SHAPE03127,45.928894,10.826545,961
SHAPE03127,45.928974,10.826322,962
SHAPE03127,45.929005,10.826221,963
SHAPE03127,45.929028,10.826136,964
SHAPE03127,45.929058,10.826039,965
SHAPE03127,45.929085,10.825977,966
SHAPE03127,45.929115,10.825913,967
SHAPE03127,45.92915,10.825861,968
SHAPE03127,45.92919,10.825806,969
SHAPE03127,45.92926,10.825732,970
SHAPE03127,45.929295,10.825698,971
SHAPE03127,45.929432,10.825603,972
SHAPE03127,45.92962,10.825508,973
SHAPE03127,45.929638,10.825493,974
SHAPE03127,45.929653,10.825478,975
SHAPE03127,45.92966,10.825456,976
SHAPE03127,45.92967,10.82543,977
SHAPE03127,45.92967,10.825398,978
SHAPE03127,45.92967,10.825374,979
SHAPE03127,45.929665,10.825356,980
SHAPE03127,45.92966,10.825346,981
SHAPE03127,45.929646,10.82532,982
SHAPE03127,45.929634,10.825307,983
SHAPE03127,45.929623,10.825297,984
SHAPE03127,45.9296,10.825289,985
SHAPE03127,45.929577,10.825287,986
SHAPE03127,45.929546,10.825293,987
SHAPE03127,45.929478,10.825316,988
SHAPE03127,45.929356,10.825368,989
SHAPE03127,45.929184,10.825446,990
SHAPE03127,45.929012,10.825532,991
SHAPE03127,45.928978,10.825554,992
SHAPE03127,45.92894,10.825581,993
SHAPE03127,45.928867,10.825644,994
SHAPE03127,45.92877,10.825772,995
SHAPE03127,45.928703,10.825879,996
SHAPE03127,45.928562,10.826139,997
SHAPE03127,45.92855,10.826159,998
SHAPE03127,45.92853,10.826179,999
SHAPE03127,45.928516,10.826187,1000
SHAPE03127,45.928505,10.826191,1001
SHAPE03127,45.928486,10.826191,1002
SHAPE03127,45.928467,10.826185,1003
SHAPE03127,45.92845,10.82618,1004
SHAPE03127,45.92844,10.826168,1005
SHAPE03127,45.928425,10.826151,1006
SHAPE03127,45.928413,10.826135,1007
SHAPE03127,45.92841,10.826114,1008
SHAPE03127,45.928406,10.826085,1009
SHAPE03127,45.928406,10.826054,1010
SHAPE03127,45.928417,10.826026,1011
SHAPE03127,45.92843,10.825992,1012
SHAPE03127,45.928467,10.825933,1013
SHAPE03127,45.92851,10.825865,1014
SHAPE03127,45.928596,10.825736,1015
SHAPE03127,45.92885,10.8254,1016
SHAPE03127,45.9289,10.825348,1017
SHAPE03127,45.928978,10.825294,1018
SHAPE03127,45.929104,10.825219,1019
SHAPE03127,45.929226,10.825142,1020
SHAPE03127,45.929264,10.825105,1021
SHAPE03127,45.929302,10.825051,1022
SHAPE03127,45.929333,10.824988,1023
SHAPE03127,45.929344,10.82492,1024
SHAPE03127,45.92935,10.82482,1025
SHAPE03127,45.92935,10.824711,1026
SHAPE03127,45.92936,10.824648,1027
SHAPE03127,45.929367,10.824603,1028
SHAPE03127,45.929382,10.824558,1029
SHAPE03127,45.92941,10.824494,1030
SHAPE03127,45.92943,10.824465,1031
SHAPE03127,45.929478,10.82441,1032
SHAPE03127,45.929535,10.824363,1033
SHAPE03127,45.929558,10.82435,1034
SHAPE03127,45.929577,10.824344,1035
SHAPE03127,45.9296,10.824337,1036
SHAPE03127,45.929623,10.824336,1037
SHAPE03127,45.92964,10.824335,1038
SHAPE03127,45.929665,10.824341,1039
SHAPE03127,45.929688,10.824353,1040
SHAPE03127,45.929707,10.82437,1041
SHAPE03127,45.929733,10.82439,1042
SHAPE03127,45.92976,10.824418,1043
SHAPE03127,45.92978,10.824446,1044
SHAPE03127,45.929802,10.824488,1045
SHAPE03127,45.929817,10.824518,1046
SHAPE03127,45.929844,10.824573,1047
SHAPE03127,45.929874,10.824615,1048
SHAPE03127,45.929897,10.824643,1049
SHAPE03127,45.929924,10.824668,1050
SHAPE03127,45.92995,10.824687,1051
SHAPE03127,45.929977,10.824701,1052
SHAPE03127,45.93,10.824708,1053
SHAPE03127,45.93003,10.824717,1054
SHAPE03127,45.930065,10.824715,1055
SHAPE03127,45.9301,10.824705,1056
SHAPE03127,45.930134,10.824691,1057
SHAPE03127,45.930176,10.824657,1058
SHAPE03127,45.930195,10.824636,1059
SHAPE03127,45.9302,10.824629,1060
SHAPE03127,45.930225,10.824586,1061
SHAPE03127,45.930237,10.82456,1062
SHAPE03127,45.9303,10.8244,1063
SHAPE03127,45.930355,10.824258,1064
SHAPE03127,45.93038,10.824183,1065
SHAPE03127,45.930393,10.824124,1066
SHAPE03127,45.930405,10.824068,1067
SHAPE03127,45.93041,10.823997,1068
SHAPE03127,45.9304,10.82388,1069
SHAPE03127,45.930363,10.823913,1070
SHAPE03127,45.93033,10.823939,1071
SHAPE03127,45.930313,10.82395,1072
SHAPE03127,45.93027,10.823975,1073
SHAPE03127,45.930256,10.82398,1074
SHAPE03127,45.930256,10.82398,1075
SHAPE03127,45.930237,10.823988,1076
SHAPE03127,45.930195,10.823997,1077
SHAPE03127,45.93013,10.824002,1078
SHAPE03127,45.930096,10.823997,1079
SHAPE03127,45.93006,10.823988,1080
SHAPE03127,45.929638,10.823845,1081
SHAPE03127,45.929554,10.823822,1082
SHAPE03127,45.929485,10.823803,1083
SHAPE03127,45.929405,10.823794,1084
SHAPE03127,45.929367,10.823803,1085
SHAPE03127,45.92933,10.823818,1086
SHAPE03127,45.92927,10.82386,1087
SHAPE03127,45.929222,10.823913,1088
SHAPE03127,45.92918,10.823969,1089
SHAPE03127,45.92915,10.824019,1090
SHAPE03127,45.929127,10.82408,1091
SHAPE03127,45.92912,10.824135,1092
SHAPE03127,45.929108,10.8242,1093
SHAPE03127,45.929104,10.824303,1094
SHAPE03127,45.929104,10.82441,1095
SHAPE03127,45.929085,10.824501,1096
SHAPE03127,45.929054,10.824574,1097
SHAPE03127,45.92902,10.824628,1098
SHAPE03127,45.92898,10.824666,1099
SHAPE03127,45.928944,10.82469,1100
SHAPE03127,45.928905,10.824702,1101
SHAPE03127,45.928856,10.82471,1102
SHAPE03127,45.92832,10.824764,1103
SHAPE03127,45.928276,10.824775,1104
SHAPE03127,45.92824,10.824789,1105
SHAPE03127,45.928196,10.824816,1106
SHAPE03127,45.92817,10.824836,1107
SHAPE03127,45.928143,10.824859,1108
SHAPE03127,45.92809,10.824915,1109
SHAPE03127,45.927982,10.82503,1110
SHAPE03127,45.92777,10.825283,1111
SHAPE03127,45.92755,10.825551,1112
SHAPE03127,45.92742,10.825693,1113
SHAPE03127,45.92742,10.825693,1114
SHAPE03127,45.927326,10.825796,1115
SHAPE03127,45.92704,10.826138,1116
SHAPE03127,45.927013,10.826216,1117
SHAPE03127,45.926994,10.826302,1118
SHAPE03127,45.92699,10.826394,1119
SHAPE03127,45.92699,10.826487,1120
SHAPE03127,45.927013,10.826847,1121
SHAPE03127,45.927013,10.826955,1122
SHAPE03127,45.927002,10.827068,1123
SHAPE03127,45.92698,10.827149,1124
SHAPE03127,45.926952,10.827221,1125
SHAPE03127,45.926926,10.827278,1126
SHAPE03127,45.926884,10.827331,1127
SHAPE03127,45.926853,10.827354,1128
SHAPE03127,45.92674,10.827415,1129
SHAPE03127,45.92661,10.827435,1130
SHAPE03127,45.926464,10.827425,1131
SHAPE03127,45.92634,10.827458,1132
SHAPE03127,45.926285,10.82749,1133
SHAPE03127,45.926216,10.827552,1134
SHAPE03127,45.926125,10.827661,1135
SHAPE03127,45.92603,10.827788,1136
SHAPE03127,45.925747,10.828172,1137
SHAPE03127,45.925632,10.828319,1138
SHAPE03127,45.92551,10.82845,1139
SHAPE03127,45.92525,10.828718,1140
SHAPE03127,45.925156,10.828818,1141
SHAPE03127,45.92506,10.828929,1142
SHAPE03127,45.92492,10.829103,1143
SHAPE03127,45.92482,10.829245,1144
SHAPE03127,45.92479,10.829278,1145
SHAPE03127,45.92476,10.829284,1146
SHAPE03127,45.924744,10.829276,1147
SHAPE03127,45.92472,10.829258,1148
SHAPE03127,45.924713,10.829227,1149
SHAPE03127,45.924706,10.829192,1150
SHAPE03127,45.924713,10.829148,1151
SHAPE03127,45.92474,10.829094,1152
SHAPE03127,45.924885,10.828912,1153
SHAPE03127,45.92508,10.828689,1154
SHAPE03127,45.925255,10.828444,1155
SHAPE03127,45.92547,10.828057,1156
SHAPE03127,45.92572,10.827579,1157
SHAPE03127,45.925804,10.827432,1158
SHAPE03127,45.92588,10.827319,1159
SHAPE03127,45.92596,10.827206,1160
SHAPE03127,45.92598,10.827165,1161
SHAPE03127,45.925983,10.827126,1162
SHAPE03127,45.925976,10.82708,1163
SHAPE03127,45.925964,10.827041,1164
SHAPE03127,45.925938,10.827012,1165
SHAPE03127,45.925907,10.826994,1166
SHAPE03127,45.925873,10.826994,1167
SHAPE03127,45.92583,10.827008,1168
SHAPE03127,45.9258,10.827037,1169
SHAPE03127,45.925774,10.827093,1170
SHAPE03127,45.925755,10.827144,1171
SHAPE03127,45.925735,10.827201,1172
SHAPE03127,45.92567,10.827367,1173
SHAPE03127,45.925613,10.82748,1174
SHAPE03127,45.92552,10.827623,1175
SHAPE03127,45.925343,10.827879,1176
SHAPE03127,45.925186,10.828094,1177
SHAPE03127,45.92471,10.828636,1178
SHAPE03127,45.924267,10.829139,1179
SHAPE03127,45.923874,10.829559,1180
SHAPE03127,45.92349,10.829926,1181
SHAPE03127,45.923313,10.830111,1182
SHAPE03127,45.92322,10.830251,1183
SHAPE03127,45.92315,10.830393,1184
SHAPE03127,45.923035,10.830681,1185
SHAPE03127,45.922962,10.830882,1186
SHAPE03127,45.92291,10.831024,1187
SHAPE03127,45.922836,10.831173,1188
SHAPE03127,45.92279,10.831236,1189
SHAPE03127,45.92275,10.831284,1190
SHAPE03127,45.922684,10.831329,1191
SHAPE03127,45.922634,10.831357,1192
SHAPE03127,45.922623,10.831365,1193
SHAPE03127,45.92255,10.831395,1194
SHAPE03127,45.92244,10.831444,1195
SHAPE03127,45.922157,10.831563,1196
SHAPE03127,45.92207,10.831615,1197
SHAPE03127,45.922024,10.831655,1198
SHAPE03127,45.921986,10.83169,1199
SHAPE03127,45.921917,10.831776,1200
SHAPE03127,45.92185,10.831878,1201
SHAPE03127,45.92161,10.832263,1202
SHAPE03127,45.9214,10.832589,1203
SHAPE03127,45.92136,10.832629,1204
SHAPE03127,45.92133,10.832642,1205
SHAPE03127,45.921303,10.832639,1206
SHAPE03127,45.92127,10.832622,1207
SHAPE03127,45.921246,10.832583,1208
SHAPE03127,45.92123,10.832544,1209
SHAPE03127,45.921227,10.832499,1210
SHAPE03127,45.92123,10.832469,1211
SHAPE03127,45.921246,10.832413,1212
SHAPE03127,45.921272,10.832345,1213
SHAPE03127,45.92147,10.831883,1214
SHAPE03127,45.92165,10.83138,1215
SHAPE03127,45.92169,10.831266,1216
SHAPE03127,45.92169,10.831266,1217
SHAPE03127,45.92171,10.831221,1218
SHAPE03127,45.921734,10.831153,1219
SHAPE03127,45.92178,10.831062,1220
SHAPE03127,45.921833,10.830978,1221
SHAPE03127,45.921894,10.83091,1222
SHAPE03127,45.921955,10.830857,1223
SHAPE03127,45.922016,10.830826,1224
SHAPE03127,45.92209,10.830808,1225
SHAPE03127,45.922165,10.830797,1226
SHAPE03127,45.922276,10.830802,1227
SHAPE03127,45.922394,10.830795,1228
SHAPE03127,45.92248,10.830791,1229
SHAPE03127,45.92252,10.830788,1230
SHAPE03127,45.922546,10.830779,1231
SHAPE03127,45.92258,10.830758,1232
SHAPE03127,45.9226,10.830739,1233
SHAPE03127,45.922607,10.830707,1234
SHAPE03127,45.922615,10.830684,1235
SHAPE03127,45.922615,10.830662,1236
SHAPE03127,45.92261,10.830628,1237
SHAPE03127,45.922604,10.8306,1238
SHAPE03127,45.92259,10.830575,1239
SHAPE03127,45.922558,10.830554,1240
SHAPE03127,45.922516,10.830543,1241
SHAPE03127,45.92247,10.83054,1242
SHAPE03127,45.922398,10.830536,1243
SHAPE03127,45.922348,10.830527,1244
SHAPE03127,45.92212,10.830435,1245
SHAPE03127,45.922066,10.83042,1246
SHAPE03127,45.92201,10.830413,1247
SHAPE03127,45.92196,10.830412,1248
SHAPE03127,45.92191,10.830419,1249
SHAPE03127,45.921852,10.830442,1250
SHAPE03127,45.921787,10.830488,1251
SHAPE03127,45.921734,10.830539,1252
SHAPE03127,45.921677,10.830597,1253
SHAPE03127,45.92157,10.830743,1254
SHAPE03127,45.921223,10.831173,1255
SHAPE03127,45.92113,10.831291,1256
SHAPE03127,45.92113,10.831291,1257
SHAPE03127,45.921104,10.831326,1258
SHAPE03127,45.921024,10.831433,1259
SHAPE03127,45.921,10.831455,1260
SHAPE03127,45.92097,10.831466,1261
SHAPE03127,45.920937,10.831463,1262
SHAPE03127,45.92091,10.831443,1263
SHAPE03127,45.920887,10.831406,1264
SHAPE03127,45.920868,10.831361,1265
SHAPE03127,45.92086,10.831309,1266
SHAPE03127,45.92086,10.831254,1267
SHAPE03127,45.92087,10.83122,1268
SHAPE03127,45.920883,10.831184,1269
SHAPE03127,45.921146,10.830887,1270
SHAPE03127,45.921406,10.830593,1271
SHAPE03127,45.92142,10.830561,1272
SHAPE03127,45.921432,10.830517,1273
SHAPE03127,45.921436,10.830471,1274
SHAPE03127,45.921432,10.830421,1275
SHAPE03127,45.921406,10.830376,1276
SHAPE03127,45.921375,10.830355,1277
SHAPE03127,45.92134,10.830349,1278
SHAPE03127,45.92131,10.830359,1279
SHAPE03127,45.920845,10.830659,1280
SHAPE03127,45.920567,10.830838,1281
SHAPE03127,45.92037,10.830973,1282
SHAPE03127,45.920315,10.831019,1283
SHAPE03127,45.920265,10.831078,1284
SHAPE03127,45.92016,10.831251,1285
SHAPE03127,45.920002,10.831501,1286
SHAPE03127,45.919853,10.831742,1287
SHAPE03127,45.91972,10.831956,1288
SHAPE03127,45.919666,10.832048,1289
SHAPE03127,45.919605,10.832126,1290
SHAPE03127,45.919575,10.83215,1291
SHAPE03127,45.919548,10.83217,1292
SHAPE03127,45.919426,10.832225,1293
SHAPE03127,45.919315,10.832273,1294
SHAPE03127,45.918644,10.832575,1295
SHAPE03127,45.918545,10.832619,1296
SHAPE03127,45.918335,10.832707,1297
SHAPE03127,45.91807,10.832829,1298
SHAPE03127,45.91807,10.832829,1299
SHAPE03127,45.918022,10.832852,1300
SHAPE03127,45.917633,10.83302,1301
SHAPE03127,45.91748,10.83311,1302
SHAPE03127,45.917408,10.833166,1303
SHAPE03127,45.91737,10.833284,1304
SHAPE03127,45.91735,10.833412,1305
SHAPE03127,45.91735,10.833503,1306
SHAPE03127,45.91736,10.833596,1307
SHAPE03127,45.917377,10.833727,1308
SHAPE03127,45.917408,10.833902,1309
SHAPE03127,45.91742,10.834028,1310
SHAPE03127,45.91741,10.834168,1311
SHAPE03127,45.917397,10.834282,1312
SHAPE03127,45.91737,10.834384,1313
SHAPE03127,45.91734,10.834449,1314
SHAPE03127,45.917316,10.834496,1315
SHAPE03127,45.917297,10.834524,1316
SHAPE03127,45.917282,10.83454,1317
SHAPE03127,45.916695,10.835068,1318
SHAPE03127,45.916428,10.835307,1319
SHAPE03127,45.91637,10.83537,1320
SHAPE03127,45.916306,10.835453,1321
SHAPE03127,45.91627,10.835506,1322
SHAPE03127,45.916245,10.835557,1323
SHAPE03127,45.91611,10.835937,1324
SHAPE03127,45.915985,10.836326,1325
SHAPE03127,45.915974,10.836411,1326
SHAPE03127,45.915974,10.836503,1327
SHAPE03127,45.91598,10.836572,1328
SHAPE03127,45.916,10.836634,1329
SHAPE03127,45.9161,10.836844,1330
SHAPE03127,45.916283,10.837186,1331
SHAPE03127,45.916386,10.837399,1332
SHAPE03127,45.916393,10.837441,1333
SHAPE03127,45.9164,10.837488,1334
SHAPE03127,45.916405,10.837539,1335
SHAPE03127,45.91641,10.83759,1336
SHAPE03127,45.916405,10.837648,1337
SHAPE03127,45.9164,10.837707,1338
SHAPE03127,45.916386,10.83777,1339
SHAPE03127,45.91637,10.83783,1340
SHAPE03127,45.916355,10.837873,1341
SHAPE03127,45.916332,10.837914,1342
SHAPE03127,45.916122,10.838277,1343
SHAPE03127,45.916092,10.838351,1344
SHAPE03127,45.916073,10.838447,1345
SHAPE03127,45.916058,10.838544,1346
SHAPE03127,45.91605,10.838635,1347
SHAPE03127,45.91606,10.83873,1348
SHAPE03127,45.916092,10.838834,1349
SHAPE03127,45.916145,10.838934,1350
SHAPE03127,45.91622,10.839058,1351
SHAPE03127,45.91631,10.839134,1352
SHAPE03127,45.91643,10.839179,1353
SHAPE03127,45.91658,10.839209,1354
SHAPE03127,45.916668,10.839218,1355
SHAPE03127,45.9168,10.839192,1356
SHAPE03127,45.91721,10.839104,1357
SHAPE03127,45.917313,10.839108,1358
SHAPE03127,45.91738,10.839127,1359
SHAPE03127,45.917442,10.839157,1360
SHAPE03127,45.917507,10.839218,1361
SHAPE03127,45.917545,10.839259,1362
SHAPE03127,45.917583,10.839326,1363
SHAPE03127,45.917614,10.839401,1364
SHAPE03127,45.91763,10.839456,1365
SHAPE03127,45.91764,10.839515,1366
SHAPE03127,45.91765,10.839596,1367
SHAPE03127,45.91765,10.839678,1368
SHAPE03127,45.91764,10.839751,1369
SHAPE03127,45.917625,10.83984,1370
SHAPE03127,45.91761,10.839933,1371
SHAPE03127,45.9176,10.839996,1372
SHAPE03127,45.917595,10.840087,1373
SHAPE03127,45.917595,10.840162,1374
SHAPE03127,45.917595,10.840261,1375
SHAPE03127,45.91761,10.840318,1376
SHAPE03127,45.91765,10.840421,1377
SHAPE03127,45.917942,10.841205,1378
SHAPE03127,45.91796,10.841288,1379
SHAPE03127,45.91796,10.841385,1380
SHAPE03127,45.91793,10.841555,1381
SHAPE03127,45.917717,10.842243,1382
SHAPE03127,45.91765,10.842464,1383
SHAPE03127,45.9176,10.842608,1384
SHAPE03127,45.917564,10.842681,1385
SHAPE03127,45.917534,10.842741,1386
SHAPE03127,45.91749,10.842794,1387
SHAPE03127,45.91743,10.842849,1388
SHAPE03127,45.917385,10.842879,1389
SHAPE03127,45.917343,10.842895,1390
SHAPE03127,45.916767,10.843035,1391
SHAPE03127,45.916637,10.843063,1392
SHAPE03127,45.91651,10.843122,1393
SHAPE03127,45.91644,10.843181,1394
SHAPE03127,45.91636,10.843251,1395
SHAPE03127,45.91557,10.844066,1396
SHAPE03127,45.91548,10.844183,1397
SHAPE03127,45.915413,10.844341,1398
SHAPE03127,45.915386,10.84444,1399
SHAPE03127,45.915367,10.844537,1400
SHAPE03127,45.915348,10.844744,1401
SHAPE03127,45.91536,10.844965,1402
SHAPE03127,45.91538,10.84509,1403
SHAPE03127,45.9154,10.845179,1404
SHAPE03127,45.915497,10.84544,1405
SHAPE03127,45.91595,10.846125,1406
SHAPE03127,45.91625,10.846625,1407
SHAPE03127,45.916424,10.846783,1408
SHAPE03127,45.91652,10.846863,1409
SHAPE03127,45.91658,10.846894,1410
SHAPE03127,45.916645,10.846916,1411
SHAPE03127,45.91693,10.846988,1412
SHAPE03127,45.91724,10.847065,1413
SHAPE03127,45.91728,10.847075,1414
SHAPE03127,45.917313,10.847095,1415
SHAPE03127,45.917343,10.847128,1416
SHAPE03127,45.917362,10.847159,1417
SHAPE03127,45.917377,10.847193,1418
SHAPE03127,45.917385,10.847234,1419
SHAPE03127,45.917385,10.847283,1420
SHAPE03127,45.91738,10.847326,1421
SHAPE03127,45.917374,10.847356,1422
SHAPE03127,45.917355,10.847407,1423
SHAPE03127,45.917324,10.847445,1424
SHAPE03127,45.917294,10.847466,1425
SHAPE03127,45.917267,10.847471,1426
SHAPE03127,45.91724,10.84747,1427
SHAPE03127,45.91719,10.847458,1428
SHAPE03127,45.917015,10.84738,1429
SHAPE03127,45.91692,10.847321,1430
SHAPE03127,45.916813,10.847256,1431
SHAPE03127,45.916748,10.847226,1432
SHAPE03127,45.91667,10.847203,1433
SHAPE03127,45.916576,10.847193,1434
SHAPE03127,45.91649,10.847203,1435
SHAPE03127,45.916218,10.847277,1436
SHAPE03127,45.916107,10.847287,1437
SHAPE03127,45.915993,10.847271,1438
SHAPE03127,45.91573,10.847152,1439
SHAPE03127,45.915417,10.846992,1440
SHAPE03127,45.915417,10.846992,1441
SHAPE03127,45.91454,10.846543,1442
SHAPE03127,45.91439,10.846444,1443
SHAPE03127,45.914345,10.846382,1444
SHAPE03127,45.914303,10.846316,1445
SHAPE03127,45.91425,10.846195,1446
SHAPE03127,45.914227,10.84613,1447
SHAPE03127,45.91421,10.84606,1448
SHAPE03127,45.914204,10.845998,1449
SHAPE03127,45.9142,10.84594,1450
SHAPE03127,45.914196,10.845883,1451
SHAPE03127,45.914204,10.845817,1452
SHAPE03127,45.914215,10.845711,1453
SHAPE03127,45.914265,10.845276,1454
SHAPE03127,45.914375,10.844388,1455
SHAPE03127,45.91446,10.843685,1456
SHAPE03127,45.914463,10.843657,1457
SHAPE03127,45.914486,10.843497,1458
SHAPE03127,45.91451,10.843303,1459
SHAPE03127,45.91452,10.843246,1460
SHAPE03127,45.914536,10.843192,1461
SHAPE03127,45.914566,10.8431,1462
SHAPE03127,45.914593,10.843042,1463
SHAPE03127,45.914635,10.842952,1464
SHAPE03127,45.91467,10.842889,1465
SHAPE03127,45.914837,10.842574,1466
SHAPE03127,45.914845,10.842553,1467
SHAPE03127,45.91485,10.842542,1468
SHAPE03127,45.914856,10.842507,1469
SHAPE03127,45.91486,10.842491,1470
SHAPE03127,45.91486,10.842474,1471
SHAPE03127,45.914856,10.842434,1472
SHAPE03127,45.91485,10.842384,1473
SHAPE03127,45.914845,10.842367,1474
SHAPE03127,45.914845,10.842367,1475
SHAPE03127,45.91484,10.842351,1476
SHAPE03127,45.91483,10.842329,1477
SHAPE03127,45.914818,10.842318,1478
SHAPE03127,45.914803,10.842311,1479
SHAPE03127,45.914787,10.842309,1480
SHAPE03127,45.91472,10.842327,1481
SHAPE03127,45.91465,10.842372,1482
SHAPE03127,45.914555,10.842455,1483
SHAPE03127,45.914505,10.842494,1484
SHAPE03127,45.914223,10.842732,1485
SHAPE03127,45.914173,10.842775,1486
SHAPE03127,45.91415,10.842796,1487
SHAPE03127,45.914116,10.842825,1488
SHAPE03127,45.914078,10.84288,1489
SHAPE03127,45.914047,10.842946,1490
SHAPE03127,45.91403,10.843032,1491
SHAPE03127,45.91403,10.843148,1492
SHAPE03127,45.914032,10.843236,1493
SHAPE03127,45.914032,10.843308,1494
SHAPE03127,45.914032,10.843379,1495
SHAPE03127,45.91403,10.843434,1496
SHAPE03127,45.91402,10.843458,1497
SHAPE03127,45.914013,10.843473,1498
SHAPE03127,45.914005,10.843492,1499
SHAPE03127,45.913994,10.843503,1500
SHAPE03127,45.913982,10.843513,1501
SHAPE03127,45.91397,10.84352,1502
SHAPE03127,45.913963,10.843522,1503
SHAPE03127,45.913948,10.843526,1504
SHAPE03127,45.913933,10.843525,1505
SHAPE03127,45.91392,10.843522,1506
SHAPE03127,45.91391,10.843517,1507
SHAPE03127,45.9139,10.843506,1508
SHAPE03127,45.913887,10.843489,1509
SHAPE03127,45.91388,10.843474,1510
SHAPE03127,45.91387,10.843462,1511
SHAPE03127,45.913868,10.843443,1512
SHAPE03127,45.913864,10.843424,1513
SHAPE03127,45.913857,10.843382,1514
SHAPE03127,45.913857,10.843324,1515
SHAPE03127,45.913902,10.842752,1516
SHAPE03127,45.913914,10.842692,1517
SHAPE03127,45.913944,10.842555,1518
SHAPE03127,45.913986,10.842429,1519
SHAPE03127,45.914204,10.841898,1520
SHAPE03127,45.914253,10.841776,1521
SHAPE03127,45.914284,10.841695,1522
SHAPE03127,45.914295,10.841631,1523
SHAPE03127,45.9143,10.841552,1524
SHAPE03127,45.91429,10.841485,1525
SHAPE03127,45.914272,10.841417,1526
SHAPE03127,45.914234,10.841324,1527
SHAPE03127,45.91416,10.841179,1528
SHAPE03127,45.914135,10.84115,1529
SHAPE03127,45.91411,10.841139,1530
SHAPE03127,45.914093,10.841135,1531
SHAPE03127,45.914078,10.841135,1532
SHAPE03127,45.91406,10.841142,1533
SHAPE03127,45.914043,10.841151,1534
SHAPE03127,45.914032,10.841164,1535
SHAPE03127,45.91402,10.841182,1536
SHAPE03127,45.914,10.841228,1537
SHAPE03127,45.91399,10.841291,1538
SHAPE03127,45.913975,10.841355,1539
SHAPE03127,45.91396,10.841414,1540
SHAPE03127,45.91396,10.841414,1541
SHAPE03127,45.91394,10.841497,1542
SHAPE03127,45.91389,10.841651,1543
SHAPE03127,45.913853,10.841768,1544
SHAPE03127,45.913788,10.841902,1545
SHAPE03127,45.913586,10.842327,1546
SHAPE03127,45.913517,10.842504,1547
SHAPE03127,45.913284,10.843188,1548
SHAPE03127,45.913097,10.843741,1549
SHAPE03127,45.912956,10.844129,1550
SHAPE03127,45.9129,10.844389,1551
SHAPE03127,45.91288,10.845027,1552
SHAPE03127,45.912846,10.84519,1553
SHAPE03127,45.9128,10.845273,1554
SHAPE03127,45.91275,10.845284,1555
SHAPE03127,45.9127,10.845286,1556
SHAPE03127,45.912643,10.845235,1557
SHAPE03127,45.912617,10.84516,1558
SHAPE03127,45.9126,10.845033,1559
SHAPE03127,45.912525,10.844065,1560
SHAPE03127,45.912514,10.843845,1561
SHAPE03127,45.91246,10.843499,1562
SHAPE03127,45.912376,10.84311,1563
SHAPE03127,45.91235,10.842953,1564
SHAPE03127,45.912354,10.842796,1565
SHAPE03127,45.912407,10.842606,1566
SHAPE03127,45.91261,10.841991,1567
SHAPE03127,45.91268,10.841777,1568
SHAPE03127,45.912712,10.841619,1569
SHAPE03127,45.91271,10.841503,1570
SHAPE03127,45.91268,10.841394,1571
SHAPE03127,45.912624,10.841234,1572
SHAPE03127,45.91257,10.841059,1573
SHAPE03127,45.912537,10.84094,1574
SHAPE03127,45.912537,10.84094,1575
SHAPE03127,45.912487,10.840755,1576
SHAPE03127,45.912468,10.840629,1577
SHAPE03127,45.912464,10.840508,1578
SHAPE03127,45.912468,10.840466,1579
SHAPE03127,45.912495,10.840391,1580
SHAPE03127,45.91254,10.840274,1581
SHAPE03127,45.91274,10.839853,1582
SHAPE03127,45.91281,10.839695,1583
SHAPE03127,45.912834,10.839638,1584
SHAPE03127,45.91285,10.839585,1585
SHAPE03127,45.912853,10.839536,1586
SHAPE03127,45.912857,10.83949,1587
SHAPE03127,45.91285,10.839437,1588
SHAPE03127,45.912827,10.83934,1589
SHAPE03127,45.912815,10.83931,1590
SHAPE03127,45.912766,10.839157,1591
SHAPE03127,45.91271,10.838995,1592
SHAPE03127,45.912697,10.838964,1593
SHAPE03127,45.91269,10.838929,1594
SHAPE03127,45.91268,10.838886,1595
SHAPE03127,45.91268,10.838852,1596
SHAPE03127,45.912685,10.838814,1597
SHAPE03127,45.91269,10.838752,1598
SHAPE03127,45.912704,10.838666,1599
SHAPE03127,45.912716,10.838593,1600
SHAPE03127,45.912727,10.838508,1601
SHAPE03127,45.912727,10.838413,1602
SHAPE03127,45.912704,10.838278,1603
SHAPE03127,45.912666,10.83815,1604
SHAPE03127,45.91256,10.837884,1605
SHAPE03127,45.912422,10.837509,1606
SHAPE03127,45.912373,10.837344,1607
SHAPE03127,45.912262,10.836827,1608
SHAPE03127,45.912243,10.836737,1609
SHAPE03127,45.912235,10.836698,1610
SHAPE03127,45.912224,10.83664,1611
SHAPE03127,45.91217,10.836354,1612
SHAPE03127,45.912136,10.836238,1613
SHAPE03127,45.9121,10.836152,1614
SHAPE03127,45.91207,10.836075,1615
SHAPE03127,45.912037,10.836018,1616
SHAPE03127,45.912,10.835964,1617
SHAPE03127,45.91196,10.835927,1618
SHAPE03127,45.911896,10.835864,1619
SHAPE03127,45.911865,10.835841,1620
SHAPE03127,45.911827,10.835811,1621
SHAPE03127,45.91177,10.835773,1622
SHAPE03127,45.911705,10.835738,1623
SHAPE03127,45.91163,10.835719,1624
SHAPE03127,45.91157,10.835714,1625
SHAPE03127,45.91151,10.835723,1626
SHAPE03127,45.91144,10.835738,1627
SHAPE03127,45.91138,10.835761,1628
SHAPE03127,45.911247,10.835834,1629
SHAPE03127,45.911194,10.835871,1630
SHAPE03127,45.91116,10.835911,1631
SHAPE03127,45.91112,10.835956,1632
SHAPE03127,45.91105,10.836067,1633
SHAPE03127,45.910748,10.836711,1634
SHAPE03127,45.910683,10.836815,1635
SHAPE03127,45.910545,10.837024,1636
SHAPE03127,45.91038,10.837238,1637
SHAPE03127,45.91026,10.837351,1638
SHAPE03127,45.91014,10.83745,1639
SHAPE03127,45.910004,10.837549,1640
SHAPE03127,45.909786,10.837658,1641
SHAPE03127,45.90972,10.83769,1642
SHAPE03127,45.909435,10.837834,1643
SHAPE03127,45.909355,10.83787,1644
SHAPE03127,45.90905,10.838017,1645
SHAPE03127,45.90889,10.838092,1646
SHAPE03127,45.908745,10.838183,1647
SHAPE03127,45.908646,10.838271,1648
SHAPE03127,45.90804,10.839155,1649
SHAPE03127,45.90777,10.839561,1650
SHAPE03127,45.90755,10.83983,1651
SHAPE03127,45.907352,10.840076,1652
SHAPE03127,45.906994,10.840517,1653
SHAPE03127,45.90686,10.840601,1654
SHAPE03127,45.906647,10.840687,1655
SHAPE03127,45.906307,10.840796,1656
SHAPE03127,45.90604,10.840897,1657
SHAPE03127,45.905396,10.841162,1658
SHAPE03127,45.905254,10.84121,1659
SHAPE03127,45.90502,10.841313,1660
SHAPE03127,45.904865,10.841408,1661
SHAPE03127,45.904736,10.841505,1662
SHAPE03127,45.904644,10.841589,1663
SHAPE03127,45.904564,10.841679,1664
SHAPE03127,45.904507,10.841764,1665
SHAPE03127,45.904434,10.841887,1666
SHAPE03127,45.904415,10.841921,1667
SHAPE03127,45.904346,10.842043,1668
SHAPE03127,45.904346,10.842043,1669
SHAPE03127,45.90428,10.842161,1670
SHAPE03127,45.904057,10.842578,1671
SHAPE03127,45.90389,10.842858,1672
SHAPE03127,45.903835,10.842942,1673
SHAPE03127,45.903774,10.843012,1674
SHAPE03127,45.903694,10.843101,1675
SHAPE03127,45.903328,10.843372,1676
SHAPE03127,45.90325,10.843413,1677
SHAPE03127,45.902893,10.843624,1678
SHAPE03127,45.90276,10.8437,1679
SHAPE03127,45.90258,10.843802,1680
SHAPE03127,45.902004,10.844152,1681
SHAPE03127,45.901905,10.844213,1682
SHAPE03127,45.901897,10.844219,1683
SHAPE03127,45.901726,10.844295,1684
SHAPE03127,45.90152,10.844355,1685
SHAPE03127,45.901188,10.844425,1686
SHAPE03127,45.90102,10.844471,1687
SHAPE03127,45.900974,10.844488,1688
SHAPE03127,45.900867,10.844527,1689
SHAPE03127,45.9008,10.844565,1690
SHAPE03127,45.900776,10.844541,1691
SHAPE03127,45.90075,10.844526,1692
SHAPE03127,45.900723,10.844522,1693
SHAPE03127,45.900696,10.844531,1694
SHAPE03127,45.90067,10.84455,1695
SHAPE03127,45.90054,10.844587,1696
SHAPE03127,45.900394,10.844619,1697
SHAPE03127,45.900322,10.844625,1698
SHAPE03127,45.900135,10.844602,1699
SHAPE03127,45.900043,10.844583,1700
SHAPE03127,45.899635,10.844501,1701
SHAPE03127,45.899452,10.844454,1702
SHAPE03127,45.899345,10.844425,1703
SHAPE03127,45.899242,10.844399,1704
SHAPE03127,45.89903,10.844348,1705
SHAPE03127,45.898468,10.844213,1706
SHAPE03127,45.898335,10.844177,1707
SHAPE03127,45.898144,10.844127,1708
SHAPE03127,45.89806,10.844105,1709
SHAPE03127,45.898003,10.844092,1710
SHAPE03127,45.89789,10.844069,1711
SHAPE03127,45.897747,10.844042,1712
SHAPE03127,45.897484,10.844031,1713
SHAPE03127,45.897297,10.844043,1714
SHAPE03127,45.89696,10.844065,1715
SHAPE03127,45.896706,10.844088,1716
SHAPE03127,45.896435,10.844118,1717
SHAPE03127,45.896378,10.844124,1718
SHAPE03127,45.896168,10.844133,1719
SHAPE03127,45.896088,10.844136,1720
SHAPE03127,45.896,10.844145,1721
SHAPE03127,45.895714,10.84416,1722
SHAPE03127,45.8956,10.844167,1723
SHAPE03127,45.895485,10.844166,1724
SHAPE03127,45.89543,10.844161,1725
SHAPE03127,45.89538,10.844151,1726
SHAPE03127,45.895275,10.844129,1727
SHAPE03127,45.8952,10.8441,1728
SHAPE03127,45.89518,10.844094,1729
SHAPE03127,45.895073,10.844035,1730
SHAPE03127,45.894897,10.843918,1731
SHAPE03127,45.894775,10.843837,1732
SHAPE03127,45.89476,10.843827,1733
SHAPE03127,45.89468,10.843772,1734
SHAPE03127,45.89461,10.843608,1735
SHAPE03127,45.89459,10.843498,1736
SHAPE03127,45.894604,10.843431,1737
SHAPE03127,45.894608,10.843363,1738
SHAPE03127,45.8946,10.843308,1739
SHAPE03127,45.89456,10.843252,1740
SHAPE03127,45.894497,10.843222,1741
SHAPE03127,45.894466,10.843206,1742
SHAPE03127,45.894325,10.843166,1743
SHAPE03127,45.894295,10.843163,1744
SHAPE03127,45.89426,10.843175,1745
SHAPE03127,45.894226,10.843203,1746
SHAPE03127,45.894196,10.843234,1747
SHAPE03127,45.894123,10.843234,1748
SHAPE03127,45.89399,10.843202,1749
SHAPE03127,45.893974,10.843193,1750
SHAPE03127,45.89389,10.843172,1751
SHAPE03127,45.893806,10.843138,1752
SHAPE03127,45.893616,10.843016,1753
SHAPE03127,45.893505,10.842959,1754
SHAPE03127,45.89344,10.842942,1755
SHAPE03127,45.893387,10.842929,1756
SHAPE03127,45.893364,10.842926,1757
SHAPE03127,45.89326,10.84293,1758
SHAPE03127,45.89302,10.842926,1759
SHAPE03127,45.892868,10.842929,1760
SHAPE03127,45.892796,10.842927,1761
SHAPE03127,45.892796,10.842985,1762
SHAPE03127,45.892796,10.843121,1763
SHAPE03127,45.892807,10.843666,1764
SHAPE03127,45.892803,10.843784,1765
SHAPE03127,45.892788,10.843895,1766
SHAPE03127,45.89271,10.844245,1767
SHAPE03127,45.892654,10.844504,1768
SHAPE03127,45.892605,10.844761,1769
SHAPE03127,45.892555,10.844994,1770
SHAPE03127,45.89249,10.845305,1771
SHAPE03127,45.892483,10.845339,1772
SHAPE03129,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03129,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE03129,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE03129,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE03129,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE03129,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE03129,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE03129,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE03129,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE03129,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE03129,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE03129,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE03129,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE03129,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE03129,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE03129,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE03129,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE03129,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE03129,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE03129,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE03129,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE03129,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE03129,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE03129,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE03129,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE03129,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE03129,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE03129,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE03129,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE03129,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE03129,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE03129,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE03129,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE03129,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE03129,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE03129,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE03129,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE03129,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE03129,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE03129,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE03129,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE03129,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE03129,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE03129,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE03129,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE03129,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE03129,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE03129,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE03129,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE03129,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE03129,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE03129,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE03129,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE03129,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE03129,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE03129,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE03129,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE03129,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE03129,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE03129,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE03129,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE03129,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE03129,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE03129,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE03129,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE03129,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE03129,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE03129,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE03129,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE03129,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE03129,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE03129,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE03129,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE03129,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE03129,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE03129,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE03129,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE03129,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE03129,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE03129,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE03129,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE03129,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE03129,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE03129,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE03129,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE03129,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE03129,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE03129,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE03129,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE03129,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE03129,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE03129,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE03129,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE03129,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE03129,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE03129,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE03129,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE03129,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE03129,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE03129,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE03129,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE03129,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE03129,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE03129,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE03129,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE03129,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE03129,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE03129,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE03129,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE03129,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE03129,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE03129,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE03129,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE03129,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE03129,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE03129,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE03129,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE03129,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE03129,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE03129,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE03129,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE03129,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE03129,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE03129,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE03129,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE03129,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE03129,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE03129,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE03129,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE03129,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE03129,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE03129,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE03129,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE03129,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE03129,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE03129,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE03129,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE03129,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE03129,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE03129,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE03129,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE03129,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE03129,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE03129,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE03129,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE03129,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE03129,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE03129,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE03129,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE03129,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE03129,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE03129,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE03129,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE03129,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE03129,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE03129,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE03129,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE03129,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE03129,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE03129,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE03129,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE03129,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE03129,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE03129,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE03129,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE03129,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE03129,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE03129,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE03129,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE03129,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE03129,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE03129,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE03129,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE03129,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE03129,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE03129,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE03129,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE03129,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE03129,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE03129,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE03129,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE03129,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE03129,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE03129,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE03129,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE03129,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE03129,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE03129,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE03129,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE03129,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE03129,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE03129,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE03129,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE03129,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE03129,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE03129,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE03129,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE03129,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE03129,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE03129,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE03129,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE03129,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE03129,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE03129,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE03129,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE03129,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE03129,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE03129,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE03129,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE03129,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE03129,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE03129,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE03129,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE03129,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE03129,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE03129,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE03129,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE03129,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE03129,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE03129,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE03129,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE03129,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE03129,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE03129,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE03129,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE03129,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE03129,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE03129,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE03129,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE03129,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE03129,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE03129,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE03129,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE03129,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE03129,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE03129,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE03129,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE03129,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE03129,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE03129,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE03129,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE03129,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE03129,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE03129,46.064854,11.128193,244
SHAPE03129,46.064533,11.129466,245
SHAPE03129,46.064514,11.129545,246
SHAPE03129,46.064507,11.129569,247
SHAPE03129,46.064465,11.12975,248
SHAPE03129,46.064465,11.12975,249
SHAPE03129,46.064327,11.130341,250
SHAPE03129,46.064316,11.130388,251
SHAPE03129,46.064262,11.130974,252
SHAPE03129,46.064255,11.131035,253
SHAPE03129,46.06426,11.13117,254
SHAPE03129,46.064053,11.131197,255
SHAPE03129,46.06385,11.131271,256
SHAPE03129,46.063828,11.131281,257
SHAPE03129,46.063812,11.131291,258
SHAPE03129,46.06378,11.13131,259
SHAPE03129,46.063572,11.131441,260
SHAPE03129,46.063526,11.131473,261
SHAPE03129,46.06312,11.131811,262
SHAPE03129,46.062782,11.132157,263
SHAPE03129,46.062702,11.132203,264
SHAPE03129,46.062695,11.132172,265
SHAPE03129,46.062683,11.132144,266
SHAPE03129,46.062668,11.132122,267
SHAPE03129,46.06265,11.132107,268
SHAPE03129,46.062626,11.132101,269
SHAPE03129,46.0626,11.132105,270
SHAPE03129,46.062576,11.132121,271
SHAPE03129,46.062557,11.132148,272
SHAPE03129,46.062546,11.132181,273
SHAPE03129,46.062542,11.132219,274
SHAPE03129,46.062546,11.132254,275
SHAPE03129,46.062557,11.132284,276
SHAPE03129,46.062576,11.132308,277
SHAPE03129,46.06255,11.132347,278
SHAPE03129,46.06254,11.13236,279
SHAPE03129,46.062397,11.13256,280
SHAPE03129,46.062363,11.132607,281
SHAPE03129,46.062317,11.132668,282
SHAPE03129,46.062164,11.132885,283
SHAPE03129,46.062164,11.132885,284
SHAPE03129,46.061985,11.133143,285
SHAPE03129,46.061924,11.133236,286
SHAPE03129,46.061787,11.133445,287
SHAPE03129,46.06176,11.133526,288
SHAPE03129,46.061745,11.133585,289
SHAPE03129,46.06173,11.133655,290
SHAPE03129,46.061726,11.133718,291
SHAPE03129,46.061726,11.133842,292
SHAPE03129,46.061726,11.134466,293
SHAPE03129,46.06172,11.135122,294
SHAPE03129,46.06172,11.135314,295
SHAPE03129,46.06172,11.135715,296
SHAPE03129,46.06172,11.13642,297
SHAPE03129,46.06171,11.13651,298
SHAPE03129,46.061695,11.13659,299
SHAPE03129,46.061657,11.13669,300
SHAPE03129,46.061607,11.136782,301
SHAPE03129,46.06156,11.136842,302
SHAPE03129,46.061516,11.136895,303
SHAPE03129,46.06145,11.136943,304
SHAPE03129,46.061382,11.136976,305
SHAPE03129,46.06126,11.137007,306
SHAPE03129,46.061165,11.137018,307
SHAPE03129,46.06093,11.137047,308
SHAPE03129,46.06044,11.137096,309
SHAPE03129,46.060085,11.137033,310
SHAPE03129,46.05899,11.136712,311
SHAPE03129,46.058105,11.136502,312
SHAPE03129,46.057865,11.136445,313
SHAPE03129,46.05774,11.136386,314
SHAPE03129,46.057556,11.136303,315
SHAPE03129,46.057262,11.136086,316
SHAPE03129,46.05675,11.135742,317
SHAPE03129,46.05657,11.135664,318
SHAPE03129,46.056255,11.1356,319
SHAPE03129,46.055965,11.135598,320
SHAPE03129,46.055492,11.135685,321
SHAPE03129,46.05526,11.13574,322
SHAPE03129,46.055187,11.135759,323
SHAPE03129,46.055115,11.135797,324
SHAPE03129,46.054996,11.135884,325
SHAPE03129,46.054676,11.136198,326
SHAPE03129,46.054527,11.136347,327
SHAPE03129,46.05444,11.136426,328
SHAPE03129,46.05439,11.136463,329
SHAPE03129,46.054375,11.136475,330
SHAPE03129,46.054306,11.136522,331
SHAPE03129,46.054222,11.136551,332
SHAPE03129,46.05417,11.136556,333
SHAPE03129,46.05411,11.136552,334
SHAPE03129,46.05384,11.13651,335
SHAPE03129,46.053783,11.136504,336
SHAPE03129,46.053688,11.136496,337
SHAPE03129,46.053318,11.136454,338
SHAPE03129,46.053215,11.136441,339
SHAPE03129,46.053215,11.136441,340
SHAPE03129,46.053154,11.136435,341
SHAPE03129,46.052464,11.136271,342
SHAPE03129,46.052097,11.136241,343
SHAPE03129,46.051975,11.136244,344
SHAPE03129,46.05192,11.13625,345
SHAPE03129,46.051872,11.136259,346
SHAPE03129,46.051826,11.136279,347
SHAPE03129,46.051758,11.13633,348
SHAPE03129,46.051723,11.136388,349
SHAPE03129,46.0517,11.136423,350
SHAPE03129,46.05164,11.136538,351
SHAPE03129,46.051594,11.13665,352
SHAPE03129,46.051533,11.136801,353
SHAPE03129,46.051495,11.136892,354
SHAPE03129,46.05147,11.136983,355
SHAPE03129,46.051437,11.13707,356
SHAPE03129,46.051384,11.137183,357
SHAPE03129,46.051315,11.137305,358
SHAPE03129,46.051243,11.137401,359
SHAPE03129,46.051155,11.137444,360
SHAPE03129,46.051113,11.137444,361
SHAPE03129,46.05097,11.13743,362
SHAPE03129,46.050865,11.137417,363
SHAPE03129,46.0506,11.137383,364
SHAPE03129,46.050358,11.137352,365
SHAPE03129,46.049896,11.137271,366
SHAPE03129,46.04977,11.137257,367
SHAPE03129,46.04967,11.137243,368
SHAPE03129,46.04943,11.137201,369
SHAPE03129,46.049065,11.137146,370
SHAPE03129,46.048916,11.137134,371
SHAPE03129,46.048847,11.137131,372
SHAPE03129,46.04877,11.137149,373
SHAPE03129,46.048607,11.137232,374
SHAPE03129,46.04851,11.137292,375
SHAPE03129,46.048477,11.137313,376
SHAPE03129,46.04835,11.137386,377
SHAPE03129,46.048225,11.137461,378
SHAPE03129,46.048164,11.137499,379
SHAPE03129,46.048145,11.137508,380
SHAPE03129,46.048107,11.13752,381
SHAPE03129,46.048027,11.137548,382
SHAPE03129,46.047897,11.137603,383
SHAPE03129,46.047897,11.137603,384
SHAPE03129,46.047886,11.137608,385
SHAPE03129,46.04784,11.137621,386
SHAPE03129,46.04724,11.137741,387
SHAPE03129,46.04714,11.137791,388
SHAPE03129,46.047035,11.137856,389
SHAPE03129,46.04698,11.137896,390
SHAPE03129,46.046898,11.137983,391
SHAPE03129,46.046852,11.138049,392
SHAPE03129,46.046783,11.138149,393
SHAPE03129,46.046688,11.138305,394
SHAPE03129,46.046604,11.138439,395
SHAPE03129,46.046535,11.138496,396
SHAPE03129,46.04647,11.138535,397
SHAPE03129,46.04641,11.138554,398
SHAPE03129,46.04631,11.138582,399
SHAPE03129,46.04622,11.138582,400
SHAPE03129,46.046104,11.138527,401
SHAPE03129,46.04601,11.138453,402
SHAPE03129,46.04599,11.138403,403
SHAPE03129,46.04596,11.138364,404
SHAPE03129,46.04592,11.13834,405
SHAPE03129,46.045883,11.138333,406
SHAPE03129,46.04584,11.138345,407
SHAPE03129,46.045807,11.138372,408
SHAPE03129,46.04578,11.138414,409
SHAPE03129,46.04576,11.138461,410
SHAPE03129,46.045757,11.138512,411
SHAPE03129,46.045757,11.138564,412
SHAPE03129,46.045773,11.138614,413
SHAPE03129,46.04579,11.138656,414
SHAPE03129,46.04579,11.138741,415
SHAPE03129,46.04577,11.138854,416
SHAPE03129,46.04547,11.139338,417
SHAPE03129,46.045414,11.139425,418
SHAPE03129,46.045353,11.139488,419
SHAPE03129,46.04529,11.139536,420
SHAPE03129,46.045235,11.139572,421
SHAPE03129,46.04517,11.139593,422
SHAPE03129,46.045116,11.139602,423
SHAPE03129,46.045055,11.139605,424
SHAPE03129,46.04476,11.139584,425
SHAPE03129,46.04476,11.139584,426
SHAPE03129,46.04472,11.139581,427
SHAPE03129,46.044346,11.139552,428
SHAPE03129,46.044167,11.139539,429
SHAPE03129,46.043926,11.139519,430
SHAPE03129,46.043777,11.139515,431
SHAPE03129,46.043777,11.139444,432
SHAPE03129,46.043747,11.139359,433
SHAPE03129,46.043705,11.139305,434
SHAPE03129,46.043655,11.139283,435
SHAPE03129,46.04358,11.139299,436
SHAPE03129,46.043552,11.139323,437
SHAPE03129,46.043507,11.139412,438
SHAPE03129,46.0435,11.139542,439
SHAPE03129,46.043533,11.139626,440
SHAPE03129,46.043453,11.139773,441
SHAPE03129,46.043415,11.139844,442
SHAPE03129,46.04337,11.139921,443
SHAPE03129,46.04334,11.139957,444
SHAPE03129,46.043285,11.140026,445
SHAPE03129,46.043224,11.140066,446
SHAPE03129,46.043137,11.140123,447
SHAPE03129,46.0428,11.140359,448
SHAPE03129,46.042652,11.140566,449
SHAPE03129,46.042633,11.140594,450
SHAPE03129,46.04246,11.140932,451
SHAPE03129,46.042274,11.141294,452
SHAPE03129,46.04221,11.141432,453
SHAPE03129,46.042133,11.141595,454
SHAPE03129,46.042084,11.141723,455
SHAPE03129,46.04205,11.141806,456
SHAPE03129,46.04194,11.141995,457
SHAPE03129,46.04183,11.142161,458
SHAPE03129,46.041714,11.142344,459
SHAPE03129,46.04142,11.142611,460
SHAPE03129,46.04117,11.142865,461
SHAPE03129,46.041054,11.142972,462
SHAPE03129,46.04094,11.143106,463
SHAPE03129,46.04073,11.143433,464
SHAPE03129,46.040524,11.143768,465
SHAPE03129,46.040462,11.143854,466
SHAPE03129,46.04043,11.143904,467
SHAPE03129,46.04033,11.143965,468
SHAPE03129,46.040234,11.144016,469
SHAPE03129,46.04019,11.144041,470
SHAPE03129,46.0401,11.144073,471
SHAPE03129,46.040005,11.14408,472
SHAPE03129,46.039883,11.14407,473
SHAPE03129,46.039726,11.144086,474
SHAPE03129,46.03964,11.144094,475
SHAPE03129,46.03946,11.144124,476
SHAPE03129,46.039394,11.144143,477
SHAPE03129,46.039333,11.144174,478
SHAPE03129,46.03925,11.144234,479
SHAPE03129,46.039165,11.144318,480
SHAPE03129,46.039104,11.144407,481
SHAPE03129,46.03902,11.144531,482
SHAPE03129,46.038902,11.144729,483
SHAPE03129,46.038654,11.145184,484
SHAPE03129,46.0386,11.145262,485
SHAPE03129,46.038475,11.145385,486
SHAPE03129,46.038418,11.145428,487
SHAPE03129,46.038345,11.145474,488
SHAPE03129,46.03824,11.145531,489
SHAPE03129,46.03811,11.145558,490
SHAPE03129,46.03802,11.145573,491
SHAPE03129,46.03793,11.145576,492
SHAPE03129,46.037617,11.145595,493
SHAPE03129,46.037323,11.14561,494
SHAPE03129,46.037,11.145633,495
SHAPE03129,46.03596,11.145714,496
SHAPE03129,46.035583,11.145799,497
SHAPE03129,46.035477,11.145844,498
SHAPE03129,46.03541,11.145868,499
SHAPE03129,46.03541,11.145868,500
SHAPE03129,46.03534,11.145894,501
SHAPE03129,46.035095,11.146027,502
SHAPE03129,46.03497,11.146098,503
SHAPE03129,46.034885,11.14614,504
SHAPE03129,46.034748,11.146175,505
SHAPE03129,46.03408,11.146208,506
SHAPE03129,46.033974,11.146229,507
SHAPE03129,46.033886,11.146264,508
SHAPE03129,46.033848,11.146278,509
SHAPE03129,46.03382,11.146221,510
SHAPE03129,46.03377,11.146213,511
SHAPE03129,46.03373,11.146257,512
SHAPE03129,46.033722,11.146303,513
SHAPE03129,46.033676,11.146338,514
SHAPE03129,46.03357,11.146352,515
SHAPE03129,46.032787,11.146733,516
SHAPE03129,46.03245,11.146899,517
SHAPE03129,46.032127,11.146882,518
SHAPE03129,46.031487,11.146691,519
SHAPE03129,46.030792,11.146414,520
SHAPE03129,46.02998,11.146162,521
SHAPE03129,46.02958,11.146024,522
SHAPE03129,46.029514,11.146006,523
SHAPE03129,46.02918,11.145912,524
SHAPE03129,46.028687,11.145873,525
SHAPE03129,46.027912,11.145885,526
SHAPE03129,46.02668,11.145823,527
SHAPE03129,46.02648,11.145853,528
SHAPE03129,46.0264,11.145882,529
SHAPE03129,46.0264,11.145882,530
SHAPE03129,46.026295,11.145924,531
SHAPE03129,46.025948,11.146124,532
SHAPE03129,46.025276,11.146482,533
SHAPE03129,46.025097,11.146546,534
SHAPE03129,46.02496,11.146541,535
SHAPE03129,46.024807,11.146441,536
SHAPE03129,46.024704,11.146317,537
SHAPE03129,46.02452,11.146033,538
SHAPE03129,46.02439,11.145782,539
SHAPE03129,46.024208,11.145483,540
SHAPE03129,46.024113,11.145391,541
SHAPE03129,46.02401,11.145327,542
SHAPE03129,46.0239,11.145288,543
SHAPE03129,46.02379,11.145274,544
SHAPE03129,46.023552,11.145292,545
SHAPE03129,46.02331,11.145364,546
SHAPE03129,46.023018,11.14544,547
SHAPE03129,46.02285,11.14545,548
SHAPE03129,46.02259,11.145407,549
SHAPE03129,46.022297,11.145236,550
SHAPE03129,46.021847,11.144994,551
SHAPE03129,46.021744,11.144976,552
SHAPE03129,46.021614,11.144976,553
SHAPE03129,46.02149,11.145007,554
SHAPE03129,46.021313,11.145073,555
SHAPE03129,46.021194,11.145122,556
SHAPE03129,46.021,11.145211,557
SHAPE03129,46.02062,11.14537,558
SHAPE03129,46.020382,11.145414,559
SHAPE03129,46.020206,11.145403,560
SHAPE03129,46.020004,11.14534,561
SHAPE03129,46.019665,11.14518,562
SHAPE03129,46.01947,11.145122,563
SHAPE03129,46.019337,11.145082,564
SHAPE03129,46.019207,11.145068,565
SHAPE03129,46.01881,11.145107,566
SHAPE03129,46.01833,11.145122,567
SHAPE03129,46.018024,11.14502,568
SHAPE03129,46.017715,11.144902,569
SHAPE03129,46.017487,11.144831,570
SHAPE03129,46.017353,11.144816,571
SHAPE03129,46.01723,11.144855,572
SHAPE03129,46.01716,11.144884,573
SHAPE03129,46.01716,11.144884,574
SHAPE03129,46.01713,11.144894,575
SHAPE03129,46.017006,11.145014,576
SHAPE03129,46.01692,11.145115,577
SHAPE03129,46.016747,11.145307,578
SHAPE03129,46.016594,11.145407,579
SHAPE03129,46.01644,11.145428,580
SHAPE03129,46.016296,11.145359,581
SHAPE03129,46.016148,11.145216,582
SHAPE03129,46.016003,11.145118,583
SHAPE03129,46.015785,11.145099,584
SHAPE03129,46.015373,11.145442,585
SHAPE03129,46.015057,11.1457,586
SHAPE03129,46.012947,11.146634,587
SHAPE03129,46.012608,11.146794,588
SHAPE03129,46.01246,11.147024,589
SHAPE03129,46.012325,11.147465,590
SHAPE03129,46.012264,11.147692,591
SHAPE03129,46.012234,11.147809,592
SHAPE03129,46.0122,11.147858,593
SHAPE03129,46.0122,11.147858,594
SHAPE03129,46.012234,11.147809,595
SHAPE03129,46.012093,11.148369,596
SHAPE03129,46.01189,11.148766,597
SHAPE03129,46.01159,11.149198,598
SHAPE03129,46.01136,11.149489,599
SHAPE03129,46.01123,11.149662,600
SHAPE03129,46.010998,11.149773,601
SHAPE03129,46.01071,11.149725,602
SHAPE03129,46.01028,11.149383,603
SHAPE03129,46.00994,11.14926,604
SHAPE03129,46.009727,11.149343,605
SHAPE03129,46.00958,11.149566,606
SHAPE03129,46.009426,11.149798,607
SHAPE03129,46.009144,11.150332,608
SHAPE03129,46.0091,11.15049,609
SHAPE03129,46.00912,11.15072,610
SHAPE03129,46.009247,11.151054,611
SHAPE03129,46.009407,11.151532,612
SHAPE03129,46.009617,11.152181,613
SHAPE03129,46.00987,11.153286,614
SHAPE03129,46.01014,11.153971,615
SHAPE03129,46.010387,11.154549,616
SHAPE03129,46.010597,11.155024,617
SHAPE03129,46.010708,11.155368,618
SHAPE03129,46.01081,11.155863,619
SHAPE03129,46.01087,11.156239,620
SHAPE03129,46.01089,11.156483,621
SHAPE03129,46.01088,11.156666,622
SHAPE03129,46.010826,11.15686,623
SHAPE03129,46.01072,11.157001,624
SHAPE03129,46.010544,11.157077,625
SHAPE03129,46.01039,11.157041,626
SHAPE03129,46.0101,11.15663,627
SHAPE03129,46.00999,11.156453,628
SHAPE03129,46.009865,11.156241,629
SHAPE03129,46.009712,11.156033,630
SHAPE03129,46.009502,11.155955,631
SHAPE03129,46.009357,11.155962,632
SHAPE03129,46.009193,11.155918,633
SHAPE03129,46.009014,11.155774,634
SHAPE03129,46.008747,11.15554,635
SHAPE03129,46.008667,11.155476,636
SHAPE03129,46.00859,11.155444,637
SHAPE03129,46.00852,11.155442,638
SHAPE03129,46.008434,11.155462,639
SHAPE03129,46.008396,11.155484,640
SHAPE03129,46.008358,11.15551,641
SHAPE03129,46.008274,11.155611,642
SHAPE03129,46.00821,11.155761,643
SHAPE03129,46.007984,11.156513,644
SHAPE03129,46.00787,11.156896,645
SHAPE03129,46.007835,11.156882,646
SHAPE03129,46.007835,11.156882,647
SHAPE03129,46.00787,11.156896,648
SHAPE03129,46.007633,11.157651,649
SHAPE03129,46.007576,11.15794,650
SHAPE03129,46.00754,11.158251,651
SHAPE03129,46.007584,11.159344,652
SHAPE03129,46.007545,11.159646,653
SHAPE03129,46.00743,11.1599,654
SHAPE03129,46.006573,11.161454,655
SHAPE03129,46.006462,11.161807,656
SHAPE03129,46.00642,11.162076,657
SHAPE03129,46.006416,11.162138,658
SHAPE03129,46.0064,11.162363,659
SHAPE03129,46.00639,11.162965,660
SHAPE03129,46.00636,11.163592,661
SHAPE03129,46.00636,11.163592,662
SHAPE03129,46.00634,11.163992,663
SHAPE03129,46.006298,11.164844,664
SHAPE03129,46.00628,11.165421,665
SHAPE03129,46.006283,11.165695,666
SHAPE03129,46.00632,11.165926,667
SHAPE03129,46.006424,11.166217,668
SHAPE03129,46.006767,11.166874,669
SHAPE03129,46.006863,11.167142,670
SHAPE03129,46.006863,11.167478,671
SHAPE03129,46.00681,11.167845,672
SHAPE03129,46.00673,11.168373,673
SHAPE03129,46.006638,11.169048,674
SHAPE03129,46.006565,11.17028,675
SHAPE03129,46.006557,11.170407,676
SHAPE03129,46.006557,11.170407,677
SHAPE03129,46.0065,11.17152,678
SHAPE03129,46.006317,11.172269,679
SHAPE03129,46.006195,11.172699,680
SHAPE03129,46.005886,11.173901,681
SHAPE03129,46.005756,11.174349,682
SHAPE03129,46.005726,11.174789,683
SHAPE03129,46.00574,11.175486,684
SHAPE03129,46.005783,11.176053,685
SHAPE03129,46.005676,11.176798,686
SHAPE03129,46.00553,11.177638,687
SHAPE03129,46.005337,11.178253,688
SHAPE03129,46.005234,11.179065,689
SHAPE03129,46.005016,11.180109,690
SHAPE03129,46.005047,11.180552,691
SHAPE03129,46.005135,11.181202,692
SHAPE03129,46.004982,11.182113,693
SHAPE03129,46.00493,11.182703,694
SHAPE03129,46.00493,11.183129,695
SHAPE03129,46.00494,11.183647,696
SHAPE03129,46.004974,11.184013,697
SHAPE03129,46.005028,11.184255,698
SHAPE03129,46.005203,11.184637,699
SHAPE03129,46.005245,11.184775,700
SHAPE03129,46.00528,11.184932,701
SHAPE03129,46.00529,11.185184,702
SHAPE03129,46.005264,11.185623,703
SHAPE03129,46.005276,11.186215,704
SHAPE03129,46.005352,11.186921,705
SHAPE03129,46.005486,11.187514,706
SHAPE03129,46.005585,11.187869,707
SHAPE03129,46.005657,11.188183,708
SHAPE03129,46.005814,11.188823,709
SHAPE03129,46.00586,11.188994,710
SHAPE03129,46.00588,11.189097,711
SHAPE03129,46.005894,11.189255,712
SHAPE03129,46.0059,11.189861,713
SHAPE03129,46.00591,11.19084,714
SHAPE03129,46.00591,11.19084,715
SHAPE03129,46.005913,11.191159,716
SHAPE03129,46.00589,11.191479,717
SHAPE03129,46.005825,11.192135,718
SHAPE03129,46.005817,11.192234,719
SHAPE03129,46.005787,11.19252,720
SHAPE03129,46.005695,11.192936,721
SHAPE03129,46.00557,11.193407,722
SHAPE03129,46.005505,11.193584,723
SHAPE03129,46.00536,11.193832,724
SHAPE03129,46.004765,11.194776,725
SHAPE03129,46.00472,11.19485,726
SHAPE03129,46.00449,11.195212,727
SHAPE03129,46.00428,11.195356,728
SHAPE03129,46.004055,11.195724,729
SHAPE03129,46.00399,11.19582,730
SHAPE03129,46.00393,11.195907,731
SHAPE03129,46.00393,11.195907,732
SHAPE03129,46.00389,11.195963,733
SHAPE03129,46.00384,11.196115,734
SHAPE03129,46.003857,11.196237,735
SHAPE03129,46.003677,11.196532,736
SHAPE03129,46.003567,11.196722,737
SHAPE03129,46.003345,11.197161,738
SHAPE03129,46.003147,11.197573,739
SHAPE03129,46.00303,11.197815,740
SHAPE03129,46.00295,11.198033,741
SHAPE03129,46.0029,11.198256,742
SHAPE03129,46.002777,11.198932,743
SHAPE03129,46.002773,11.19894,744
SHAPE03129,46.002766,11.198977,745
SHAPE03129,46.002712,11.199254,746
SHAPE03129,46.002644,11.199448,747
SHAPE03129,46.002594,11.199546,748
SHAPE03129,46.002502,11.199695,749
SHAPE03129,46.002377,11.199877,750
SHAPE03129,46.002224,11.200072,751
SHAPE03129,46.001987,11.200268,752
SHAPE03129,46.00179,11.200417,753
SHAPE03129,46.001396,11.200788,754
SHAPE03129,46.001232,11.20098,755
SHAPE03129,46.001076,11.201225,756
SHAPE03129,46.000687,11.202024,757
SHAPE03129,46.000362,11.202749,758
SHAPE03129,46.00026,11.203052,759
SHAPE03129,46.00014,11.203282,760
SHAPE03129,46.000046,11.203386,761
SHAPE03129,46.00001,11.203381,762
SHAPE03129,45.999958,11.203397,763
SHAPE03129,45.99991,11.203433,764
SHAPE03129,45.99987,11.203485,765
SHAPE03129,45.999847,11.20354,766
SHAPE03129,45.999836,11.203601,767
SHAPE03129,45.999832,11.203664,768
SHAPE03129,45.999844,11.20374,769
SHAPE03129,45.999866,11.203809,770
SHAPE03129,45.9999,11.203865,771
SHAPE03129,45.999958,11.20391,772
SHAPE03129,46,11.203923,773
SHAPE03129,46.000065,11.204073,774
SHAPE03129,46.00013,11.204308,775
SHAPE03129,46.00015,11.204487,776
SHAPE03129,46.000156,11.204545,777
SHAPE03129,46.000175,11.204699,778
SHAPE03129,46.000275,11.205491,779
SHAPE03129,46.000458,11.20714,780
SHAPE03129,46.000633,11.209121,781
SHAPE03129,46.000854,11.211075,782
SHAPE03129,46.000935,11.211897,783
SHAPE03129,46.000946,11.212339,784
SHAPE03129,46.0009,11.212971,785
SHAPE03129,46.000664,11.214813,786
SHAPE03129,46.00039,11.216961,787
SHAPE03129,46.000347,11.216646,788
SHAPE03129,46.000385,11.216259,789
SHAPE03129,46.000385,11.216259,790
SHAPE03129,46.000347,11.216646,791
SHAPE03129,46.00039,11.216961,792
SHAPE03129,46.000298,11.217735,793
SHAPE03129,46.000282,11.218106,794
SHAPE03129,46.00028,11.218453,795
SHAPE03129,46.000313,11.218755,796
SHAPE03129,46.000362,11.219024,797
SHAPE03129,46.000473,11.219581,798
SHAPE03129,46.00062,11.220345,799
SHAPE03129,46.00092,11.221938,800
SHAPE03129,46.00098,11.222243,801
SHAPE03129,46.001156,11.22311,802
SHAPE03129,46.001205,11.22337,803
SHAPE03129,46.00122,11.223468,804
SHAPE03129,46.00139,11.223415,805
SHAPE03129,46.001335,11.223261,806
SHAPE03129,46.001335,11.223261,807
SHAPE03129,46.00139,11.223415,808
SHAPE03129,46.00122,11.223468,809
SHAPE03129,46.001205,11.22337,810
SHAPE03129,46.001156,11.22311,811
SHAPE03129,46.00098,11.222243,812
SHAPE03129,46.00092,11.221938,813
SHAPE03129,46.00062,11.220345,814
SHAPE03129,46.000473,11.219581,815
SHAPE03129,46.000362,11.219024,816
SHAPE03129,46.000313,11.218755,817
SHAPE03129,46.00028,11.218453,818
SHAPE03129,46.000282,11.218106,819
SHAPE03129,46.000298,11.217735,820
SHAPE03129,46.00039,11.216961,821
SHAPE03129,46.000504,11.216051,822
SHAPE03129,46.000504,11.216051,823
SHAPE03129,46.000664,11.214813,824
SHAPE03129,46.0009,11.212971,825
SHAPE03129,46.000946,11.212339,826
SHAPE03129,46.000935,11.211897,827
SHAPE03129,46.000854,11.211075,828
SHAPE03129,46.000633,11.209121,829
SHAPE03129,46.000458,11.20714,830
SHAPE03129,46.000275,11.205491,831
SHAPE03129,46.000175,11.204699,832
SHAPE03129,46.000156,11.204545,833
SHAPE03129,46.00015,11.204487,834
SHAPE03129,46.00013,11.204308,835
SHAPE03129,46.000134,11.204038,836
SHAPE03129,46.000145,11.203859,837
SHAPE03129,46.00018,11.203798,838
SHAPE03129,46.000202,11.203725,839
SHAPE03129,46.00021,11.203645,840
SHAPE03129,46.000202,11.203566,841
SHAPE03129,46.000175,11.203494,842
SHAPE03129,46.00013,11.203428,843
SHAPE03129,46.000072,11.203391,844
SHAPE03129,46.000046,11.203386,845
SHAPE03129,46.00001,11.203381,846
SHAPE03129,45.999958,11.203397,847
SHAPE03129,45.99991,11.203433,848
SHAPE03129,45.99987,11.203485,849
SHAPE03129,45.999847,11.20354,850
SHAPE03129,45.999836,11.203601,851
SHAPE03129,45.999832,11.203664,852
SHAPE03129,45.999672,11.20406,853
SHAPE03129,45.9994,11.204632,854
SHAPE03129,45.99908,11.205299,855
SHAPE03129,45.999023,11.205416,856
SHAPE03129,45.999023,11.205416,857
SHAPE03129,45.998436,11.206609,858
SHAPE03129,45.99833,11.206962,859
SHAPE03129,45.997894,11.208579,860
SHAPE03129,45.99781,11.20889,861
SHAPE03129,45.997383,11.210479,862
SHAPE03129,45.997356,11.210584,863
SHAPE03129,45.997005,11.21175,864
SHAPE03129,45.997005,11.21175,865
SHAPE03129,45.99699,11.211804,866
SHAPE03129,45.996914,11.211987,867
SHAPE03129,45.99671,11.212477,868
SHAPE03129,45.996407,11.213222,869
SHAPE03129,45.996185,11.213808,870
SHAPE03129,45.996098,11.214077,871
SHAPE03129,45.995823,11.214931,872
SHAPE03129,45.99581,11.214974,873
SHAPE03129,45.995674,11.215402,874
SHAPE03129,45.995567,11.215649,875
SHAPE03129,45.995483,11.215832,876
SHAPE03129,45.995308,11.216145,877
SHAPE03129,45.994675,11.217237,878
SHAPE03129,45.994556,11.21741,879
SHAPE03129,45.994484,11.217466,880
SHAPE03129,45.994415,11.217499,881
SHAPE03129,45.994045,11.217519,882
SHAPE03129,45.99395,11.217525,883
SHAPE03129,45.99386,11.217531,884
SHAPE03129,45.993786,11.217556,885
SHAPE03129,45.993748,11.217577,886
SHAPE03129,45.993713,11.217592,887
SHAPE03129,45.99365,11.217663,888
SHAPE03129,45.993584,11.217769,889
SHAPE03129,45.993507,11.217894,890
SHAPE03129,45.99316,11.218425,891
SHAPE03129,45.992935,11.218786,892
SHAPE03129,45.99278,11.219008,893
SHAPE03129,45.992733,11.219077,894
SHAPE03129,45.992733,11.219077,895
SHAPE03129,45.99252,11.219405,896
SHAPE03129,45.992393,11.219616,897
SHAPE03129,45.99231,11.219726,898
SHAPE03129,45.992226,11.219801,899
SHAPE03129,45.99213,11.219851,900
SHAPE03129,45.992054,11.21989,901
SHAPE03129,45.99197,11.219899,902
SHAPE03129,45.991814,11.219868,903
SHAPE03129,45.991776,11.219855,904
SHAPE03129,45.991238,11.219688,905
SHAPE03129,45.990932,11.21958,906
SHAPE03129,45.990677,11.219489,907
SHAPE03129,45.990055,11.219217,908
SHAPE03129,45.98994,11.219171,909
SHAPE03129,45.98994,11.219171,910
SHAPE03129,45.989468,11.218975,911
SHAPE03129,45.989304,11.218981,912
SHAPE03129,45.989174,11.219046,913
SHAPE03129,45.98905,11.219188,914
SHAPE03129,45.988716,11.220048,915
SHAPE03129,45.98858,11.220394,916
SHAPE03129,45.98843,11.22078,917
SHAPE03129,45.988396,11.220923,918
SHAPE03129,45.988384,11.221185,919
SHAPE03129,45.988445,11.221395,920
SHAPE03129,45.988823,11.221947,921
SHAPE03129,45.98895,11.222138,922
SHAPE03129,45.989056,11.222348,923
SHAPE03129,45.989056,11.222348,924
SHAPE03129,45.989136,11.2225,925
SHAPE03129,45.989624,11.223597,926
SHAPE03129,45.98976,11.224094,927
SHAPE03129,45.989834,11.224628,928
SHAPE03129,45.989857,11.225155,929
SHAPE03129,45.98983,11.225388,930
SHAPE03129,45.989788,11.225677,931
SHAPE03129,45.989697,11.226018,932
SHAPE03129,45.98966,11.226192,933
SHAPE03129,45.989643,11.226423,934
SHAPE03129,45.98964,11.22665,935
SHAPE03129,45.98958,11.226965,936
SHAPE03129,45.989437,11.227326,937
SHAPE03129,45.98927,11.227623,938
SHAPE03129,45.987904,11.228986,939
SHAPE03129,45.987274,11.229591,940
SHAPE03129,45.987022,11.229898,941
SHAPE03129,45.986767,11.230315,942
SHAPE03129,45.986614,11.230554,943
SHAPE03129,45.986523,11.230648,944
SHAPE03129,45.98642,11.230639,945
SHAPE03129,45.98633,11.230543,946
SHAPE03129,45.98624,11.230445,947
SHAPE03129,45.986156,11.230392,948
SHAPE03129,45.986042,11.230402,949
SHAPE03129,45.98596,11.230524,950
SHAPE03129,45.985893,11.231121,951
SHAPE03129,45.985786,11.231274,952
SHAPE03129,45.98564,11.231311,953
SHAPE03129,45.985443,11.231246,954
SHAPE03129,45.985195,11.231224,955
SHAPE03129,45.98511,11.231256,956
SHAPE03129,45.985035,11.231342,957
SHAPE03129,45.985012,11.231487,958
SHAPE03129,45.985046,11.231627,959
SHAPE03129,45.98513,11.23178,960
SHAPE03129,45.985176,11.231867,961
SHAPE03129,45.985214,11.231948,962
SHAPE03129,45.985218,11.232074,963
SHAPE03129,45.9852,11.232208,964
SHAPE03129,45.985092,11.23236,965
SHAPE03129,45.9849,11.232473,966
SHAPE03129,45.98474,11.232546,967
SHAPE03129,45.984634,11.232666,968
SHAPE03129,45.984634,11.232666,969
SHAPE03129,45.984596,11.232773,970
SHAPE03129,45.984566,11.233069,971
SHAPE03129,45.98454,11.23321,972
SHAPE03129,45.98449,11.233303,973
SHAPE03129,45.98436,11.233392,974
SHAPE03129,45.98414,11.23348,975
SHAPE03129,45.984005,11.233549,976
SHAPE03129,45.98388,11.23374,977
SHAPE03129,45.98363,11.234178,978
SHAPE03129,45.983467,11.234379,979
SHAPE03129,45.983166,11.234638,980
SHAPE03129,45.983017,11.234797,981
SHAPE03129,45.98293,11.234919,982
SHAPE03129,45.981945,11.236719,983
SHAPE03129,45.98171,11.237158,984
SHAPE03129,45.98154,11.23761,985
SHAPE03129,45.981316,11.237976,986
SHAPE03129,45.980976,11.238302,987
SHAPE03129,45.980724,11.23843,988
SHAPE03129,45.980595,11.238479,989
SHAPE03129,45.980415,11.23853,990
SHAPE03129,45.97989,11.238568,991
SHAPE03129,45.97975,11.238558,992
SHAPE03129,45.979637,11.238509,993
SHAPE03129,45.979527,11.238443,994
SHAPE03129,45.9793,11.238207,995
SHAPE03129,45.97923,11.238064,996
SHAPE03129,45.979214,11.238016,997
SHAPE03129,45.97919,11.237944,998
SHAPE03129,45.979164,11.237839,999
SHAPE03129,45.979103,11.237358,1000
SHAPE03129,45.979103,11.237358,1001
SHAPE03129,45.979084,11.237212,1002
SHAPE03129,45.97903,11.236975,1003
SHAPE03129,45.978992,11.236865,1004
SHAPE03129,45.978924,11.236722,1005
SHAPE03129,45.978725,11.236492,1006
SHAPE03129,45.978718,11.236465,1007
SHAPE03129,45.978672,11.236396,1008
SHAPE03129,45.978634,11.236379,1009
SHAPE03129,45.978573,11.236305,1010
SHAPE03129,45.97844,11.236186,1011
SHAPE03129,45.97841,11.236156,1012
SHAPE03129,45.978394,11.236142,1013
SHAPE03129,45.978394,11.236142,1014
SHAPE03129,45.97841,11.236156,1015
SHAPE03129,45.97844,11.236186,1016
SHAPE03129,45.978508,11.236309,1017
SHAPE03129,45.978546,11.236423,1018
SHAPE03129,45.978535,11.236443,1019
SHAPE03129,45.978477,11.236451,1020
SHAPE03129,45.97843,11.236444,1021
SHAPE03129,45.97836,11.236396,1022
SHAPE03129,45.9783,11.236314,1023
SHAPE03129,45.977978,11.235917,1024
SHAPE03129,45.977562,11.235665,1025
SHAPE03129,45.977436,11.235505,1026
SHAPE03129,45.97735,11.235289,1027
SHAPE03129,45.97718,11.234838,1028
SHAPE03129,45.9771,11.234693,1029
SHAPE03129,45.977055,11.234595,1030
SHAPE03129,45.976856,11.234212,1031
SHAPE03129,45.97682,11.234167,1032
SHAPE03129,45.976627,11.234027,1033
SHAPE03129,45.97646,11.23391,1034
SHAPE03129,45.976154,11.23371,1035
SHAPE03129,45.9758,11.233498,1036
SHAPE03129,45.975662,11.233399,1037
SHAPE03129,45.97545,11.23334,1038
SHAPE03129,45.97499,11.233479,1039
SHAPE03129,45.974613,11.233623,1040
SHAPE03129,45.974247,11.233769,1041
SHAPE03129,45.97394,11.233784,1042
SHAPE03129,45.973606,11.233805,1043
SHAPE03129,45.973396,11.233705,1044
SHAPE03129,45.97326,11.233585,1045
SHAPE03129,45.9731,11.233408,1046
SHAPE03129,45.973003,11.233311,1047
SHAPE03129,45.972927,11.23327,1048
SHAPE03129,45.972927,11.23327,1049
SHAPE03129,45.97291,11.23326,1050
SHAPE03129,45.972824,11.233251,1051
SHAPE03129,45.972763,11.233269,1052
SHAPE03129,45.972675,11.233278,1053
SHAPE03129,45.972534,11.233303,1054
SHAPE03129,45.97238,11.233206,1055
SHAPE03129,45.972176,11.232843,1056
SHAPE03129,45.97209,11.232741,1057
SHAPE03129,45.971977,11.23268,1058
SHAPE03129,45.971886,11.232695,1059
SHAPE03129,45.971565,11.232744,1060
SHAPE03129,45.971466,11.232765,1061
SHAPE03129,45.971428,11.232774,1062
SHAPE03129,45.971012,11.232842,1063
SHAPE03129,45.970516,11.233026,1064
SHAPE03129,45.97045,11.233027,1065
SHAPE03129,45.970394,11.233028,1066
SHAPE03129,45.970245,11.233027,1067
SHAPE03129,45.970154,11.233008,1068
SHAPE03129,45.97005,11.232988,1069
SHAPE03129,45.969734,11.232871,1070
SHAPE03129,45.969593,11.232815,1071
SHAPE03129,45.969536,11.232787,1072
SHAPE03134,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03134,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE03134,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE03134,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE03134,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE03134,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE03134,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE03134,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE03134,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE03134,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE03134,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE03134,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE03134,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE03134,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE03134,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE03134,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE03134,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE03134,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE03134,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE03134,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE03134,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE03134,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE03134,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE03134,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE03134,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE03134,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE03134,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE03134,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE03134,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE03134,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE03134,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE03134,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE03134,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE03134,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE03134,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE03134,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE03134,46.07223,11.1248,37
SHAPE03134,46.073055,11.124962,38
SHAPE03134,46.0731,11.124969,39
SHAPE03134,46.073753,11.124937,40
SHAPE03134,46.073795,11.124936,41
SHAPE03134,46.07401,11.124934,42
SHAPE03134,46.07426,11.124935,43
SHAPE03134,46.074425,11.124935,44
SHAPE03134,46.074474,11.124936,45
SHAPE03134,46.074482,11.125103,46
SHAPE03134,46.07449,11.125178,47
SHAPE03134,46.074516,11.125211,48
SHAPE03134,46.074547,11.125277,49
SHAPE03134,46.074574,11.125359,50
SHAPE03134,46.07459,11.125421,51
SHAPE03134,46.074596,11.125622,52
SHAPE03134,46.074596,11.12565,53
SHAPE03134,46.074608,11.125672,54
SHAPE03134,46.074635,11.125685,55
SHAPE03134,46.07499,11.125654,56
SHAPE03134,46.07507,11.125616,57
SHAPE03134,46.075153,11.125559,58
SHAPE03134,46.075123,11.12512,59
SHAPE03134,46.075127,11.125072,60
SHAPE03134,46.075085,11.125076,61
SHAPE03134,46.074833,11.125114,62
SHAPE03134,46.074833,11.125058,63
SHAPE03134,46.074833,11.125031,64
SHAPE03134,46.074833,11.125031,65
SHAPE03134,46.074825,11.12491,66
SHAPE03134,46.074944,11.124902,67
SHAPE03134,46.07498,11.124893,68
SHAPE03134,46.07502,11.124885,69
SHAPE03134,46.07509,11.124855,70
SHAPE03134,46.075264,11.124767,71
SHAPE03134,46.07545,11.124662,72
SHAPE03134,46.0757,11.124508,73
SHAPE03134,46.075954,11.124367,74
SHAPE03134,46.076027,11.12431,75
SHAPE03134,46.076492,11.124044,76
SHAPE03134,46.076664,11.123948,77
SHAPE03134,46.076942,11.123788,78
SHAPE03134,46.077087,11.123709,79
SHAPE03134,46.07715,11.123673,80
SHAPE03134,46.077213,11.123637,81
SHAPE03134,46.077263,11.123611,82
SHAPE03134,46.07764,11.123407,83
SHAPE03134,46.078102,11.12315,84
SHAPE03134,46.078423,11.122972,85
SHAPE03134,46.078533,11.122909,86
SHAPE03134,46.078613,11.122864,87
SHAPE03134,46.07877,11.122774,88
SHAPE03134,46.07917,11.122545,89
SHAPE03134,46.079197,11.122529,90
SHAPE03134,46.079403,11.122412,91
SHAPE03134,46.079746,11.122234,92
SHAPE03134,46.079838,11.122181,93
SHAPE03134,46.080116,11.122025,94
SHAPE03134,46.08016,11.122001,95
SHAPE03134,46.080265,11.121942,96
SHAPE03134,46.080444,11.121839,97
SHAPE03134,46.080845,11.12161,98
SHAPE03134,46.08106,11.121489,99
SHAPE03134,46.081554,11.121204,100
SHAPE03134,46.08162,11.12117,101
SHAPE03134,46.082428,11.120715,102
SHAPE03134,46.082493,11.120674,103
SHAPE03134,46.082844,11.120481,104
SHAPE03134,46.082905,11.120446,105
SHAPE03134,46.083008,11.120391,106
SHAPE03134,46.083008,11.120391,107
SHAPE03134,46.08302,11.120384,108
SHAPE03134,46.083107,11.120335,109
SHAPE03134,46.083153,11.120309,110
SHAPE03134,46.08342,11.120158,111
SHAPE03134,46.083454,11.120136,112
SHAPE03134,46.083603,11.120057,113
SHAPE03134,46.084003,11.119815,114
SHAPE03134,46.084038,11.119794,115
SHAPE03134,46.08413,11.119741,116
SHAPE03134,46.084145,11.119732,117
SHAPE03134,46.084194,11.119699,118
SHAPE03134,46.08424,11.119673,119
SHAPE03134,46.084316,11.119623,120
SHAPE03134,46.08477,11.11936,121
SHAPE03134,46.084892,11.119291,122
SHAPE03134,46.08497,11.119247,123
SHAPE03134,46.085087,11.119183,124
SHAPE03134,46.085217,11.11913,125
SHAPE03134,46.085342,11.119125,126
SHAPE03134,46.085423,11.119148,127
SHAPE03134,46.085495,11.119169,128
SHAPE03134,46.08555,11.119181,129
SHAPE03134,46.085606,11.119174,130
SHAPE03134,46.08566,11.11915,131
SHAPE03134,46.085705,11.119109,132
SHAPE03134,46.085747,11.119055,133
SHAPE03134,46.085785,11.118969,134
SHAPE03134,46.085804,11.118871,135
SHAPE03134,46.08589,11.118748,136
SHAPE03134,46.085953,11.118693,137
SHAPE03134,46.086018,11.118656,138
SHAPE03134,46.087536,11.117782,139
SHAPE03134,46.087826,11.117617,140
SHAPE03134,46.088173,11.117432,141
SHAPE03134,46.08824,11.117393,142
SHAPE03134,46.08869,11.117124,143
SHAPE03134,46.089413,11.116702,144
SHAPE03134,46.089764,11.116507,145
SHAPE03134,46.089848,11.11646,146
SHAPE03134,46.090126,11.116306,147
SHAPE03134,46.090496,11.116096,148
SHAPE03134,46.09084,11.115881,149
SHAPE03134,46.09095,11.115817,150
SHAPE03134,46.09108,11.115742,151
SHAPE03134,46.091297,11.115616,152
SHAPE03134,46.091297,11.115616,153
SHAPE03134,46.09181,11.115317,154
SHAPE03134,46.09186,11.115286,155
SHAPE03134,46.091904,11.115262,156
SHAPE03134,46.09201,11.1152,157
SHAPE03134,46.092236,11.115068,158
SHAPE03134,46.092335,11.115063,159
SHAPE03134,46.09246,11.115094,160
SHAPE03134,46.09251,11.115169,161
SHAPE03134,46.092598,11.11521,162
SHAPE03134,46.092674,11.115215,163
SHAPE03134,46.09277,11.115183,164
SHAPE03134,46.092854,11.115134,165
SHAPE03134,46.092922,11.115078,166
SHAPE03134,46.092983,11.115019,167
SHAPE03134,46.09302,11.114956,168
SHAPE03134,46.093044,11.114893,169
SHAPE03134,46.093056,11.114829,170
SHAPE03134,46.093063,11.114766,171
SHAPE03134,46.093052,11.114684,172
SHAPE03134,46.09307,11.114619,173
SHAPE03134,46.093113,11.114566,174
SHAPE03134,46.093624,11.114296,175
SHAPE03134,46.094444,11.113814,176
SHAPE03134,46.095512,11.113212,177
SHAPE03134,46.096245,11.112868,178
SHAPE03134,46.097,11.1126,179
SHAPE03134,46.098534,11.112082,180
SHAPE03134,46.099365,11.111808,181
SHAPE03134,46.099735,11.111674,182
SHAPE03134,46.100216,11.111511,183
SHAPE03134,46.100662,11.111362,184
SHAPE03134,46.100746,11.111334,185
SHAPE03134,46.101032,11.111236,186
SHAPE03134,46.101795,11.110973,187
SHAPE03134,46.102993,11.11056,188
SHAPE03134,46.103165,11.110501,189
SHAPE03134,46.10366,11.110331,190
SHAPE03134,46.103916,11.110242,191
SHAPE03134,46.104294,11.110111,192
SHAPE03134,46.10464,11.109991,193
SHAPE03134,46.104862,11.109991,194
SHAPE03134,46.105076,11.110028,195
SHAPE03134,46.10526,11.110133,196
SHAPE03134,46.105404,11.110213,197
SHAPE03134,46.10536,11.110118,198
SHAPE03134,46.10535,11.109921,199
SHAPE03134,46.10539,11.109817,200
SHAPE03134,46.10546,11.109721,201
SHAPE03134,46.108536,11.108676,202
SHAPE03134,46.108536,11.108676,203
SHAPE03134,46.10929,11.108419,204
SHAPE03134,46.11212,11.107452,205
SHAPE03134,46.112885,11.107186,206
SHAPE03134,46.113605,11.106946,207
SHAPE03134,46.113674,11.106964,208
SHAPE03134,46.113754,11.107038,209
SHAPE03134,46.113792,11.107084,210
SHAPE03134,46.113842,11.107129,211
SHAPE03134,46.113903,11.107166,212
SHAPE03134,46.113976,11.107192,213
SHAPE03134,46.114048,11.107198,214
SHAPE03134,46.114098,11.107195,215
SHAPE03134,46.11416,11.107182,216
SHAPE03134,46.11421,11.107171,217
SHAPE03134,46.114258,11.107148,218
SHAPE03134,46.114315,11.1071,219
SHAPE03134,46.114372,11.107031,220
SHAPE03134,46.11442,11.106931,221
SHAPE03134,46.114437,11.106845,222
SHAPE03134,46.11445,11.106788,223
SHAPE03134,46.11451,11.106695,224
SHAPE03134,46.114563,11.106638,225
SHAPE03134,46.114864,11.106541,226
SHAPE03134,46.11566,11.106449,227
SHAPE03134,46.1162,11.106388,228
SHAPE03134,46.11627,11.10638,229
SHAPE03134,46.11653,11.106353,230
SHAPE03134,46.116646,11.106337,231
SHAPE03134,46.118214,11.106156,232
SHAPE03134,46.118404,11.106132,233
SHAPE03134,46.118458,11.106126,234
SHAPE03134,46.11852,11.106118,235
SHAPE03134,46.118618,11.106109,236
SHAPE03134,46.11945,11.10603,237
SHAPE03134,46.119583,11.106018,238
SHAPE03134,46.119946,11.106006,239
SHAPE03134,46.120308,11.106027,240
SHAPE03134,46.120895,11.106186,241
SHAPE03134,46.1211,11.106237,242
SHAPE03134,46.122734,11.106743,243
SHAPE03134,46.123226,11.106892,244
SHAPE03134,46.12502,11.107435,245
SHAPE03134,46.12548,11.107617,246
SHAPE03134,46.125637,11.107681,247
SHAPE03134,46.125755,11.107731,248
SHAPE03134,46.126015,11.107835,249
SHAPE03134,46.1267,11.108162,250
SHAPE03134,46.127705,11.108799,251
SHAPE03134,46.128227,11.109131,252
SHAPE03134,46.128826,11.109511,253
SHAPE03134,46.12894,11.109585,254
SHAPE03134,46.12944,11.109814,255
SHAPE03134,46.130188,11.110075,256
SHAPE03134,46.13103,11.11037,257
SHAPE03134,46.13145,11.110527,258
SHAPE03134,46.132362,11.110868,259
SHAPE03134,46.132843,11.111049,260
SHAPE03134,46.13365,11.111068,261
SHAPE03134,46.134033,11.11106,262
SHAPE03134,46.134117,11.111044,263
SHAPE03134,46.13425,11.111017,264
SHAPE03134,46.13455,11.110919,265
SHAPE03134,46.134792,11.110787,266
SHAPE03134,46.134823,11.110775,267
SHAPE03134,46.134876,11.11075,268
SHAPE03134,46.135853,11.110266,269
SHAPE03134,46.135914,11.110237,270
SHAPE03134,46.13599,11.110202,271
SHAPE03134,46.13693,11.109735,272
SHAPE03134,46.137634,11.109385,273
SHAPE03134,46.137737,11.109324,274
SHAPE03134,46.13786,11.109261,275
SHAPE03134,46.137936,11.109222,276
SHAPE03134,46.137966,11.109228,277
SHAPE03134,46.137997,11.109219,278
SHAPE03134,46.138027,11.109196,279
SHAPE03134,46.138046,11.109162,280
SHAPE03134,46.13811,11.109129,281
SHAPE03134,46.138184,11.10911,282
SHAPE03134,46.138256,11.109079,283
SHAPE03134,46.1383,11.109058,284
SHAPE03134,46.138348,11.109036,285
SHAPE03134,46.138348,11.109036,286
SHAPE03134,46.138702,11.108876,287
SHAPE03134,46.138786,11.108837,288
SHAPE03134,46.138905,11.108781,289
SHAPE03134,46.139248,11.108622,290
SHAPE03134,46.1396,11.108462,291
SHAPE03134,46.13982,11.108335,292
SHAPE03134,46.139973,11.108248,293
SHAPE03134,46.140312,11.108015,294
SHAPE03134,46.140575,11.107749,295
SHAPE03134,46.1407,11.107591,296
SHAPE03134,46.140812,11.107411,297
SHAPE03134,46.140884,11.107278,298
SHAPE03134,46.140953,11.10714,299
SHAPE03134,46.140987,11.107063,300
SHAPE03134,46.141026,11.106977,301
SHAPE03134,46.141064,11.106894,302
SHAPE03134,46.14125,11.106438,303
SHAPE03134,46.14136,11.106147,304
SHAPE03134,46.141575,11.105628,305
SHAPE03134,46.1418,11.10507,306
SHAPE03134,46.141865,11.104945,307
SHAPE03134,46.141888,11.104884,308
SHAPE03134,46.14193,11.104769,309
SHAPE03134,46.14196,11.104734,310
SHAPE03134,46.14199,11.104695,311
SHAPE03134,46.14203,11.10466,312
SHAPE03134,46.142086,11.104628,313
SHAPE03134,46.142124,11.10461,314
SHAPE03134,46.142155,11.104597,315
SHAPE03134,46.14218,11.104584,316
SHAPE03134,46.142204,11.104557,317
SHAPE03134,46.142223,11.104523,318
SHAPE03134,46.14223,11.104475,319
SHAPE03134,46.14223,11.104426,320
SHAPE03134,46.142227,11.104384,321
SHAPE03134,46.142212,11.10434,322
SHAPE03134,46.14223,11.104152,323
SHAPE03134,46.142258,11.10397,324
SHAPE03134,46.14239,11.103585,325
SHAPE03134,46.14261,11.103076,326
SHAPE03134,46.14281,11.102581,327
SHAPE03134,46.143284,11.101423,328
SHAPE03134,46.143394,11.101161,329
SHAPE03134,46.143513,11.100915,330
SHAPE03134,46.14369,11.10059,331
SHAPE03134,46.143875,11.100329,332
SHAPE03134,46.143925,11.100261,333
SHAPE03134,46.14407,11.100071,334
SHAPE03134,46.144176,11.09995,335
SHAPE03134,46.144295,11.099856,336
SHAPE03134,46.144394,11.099864,337
SHAPE03134,46.144474,11.099813,338
SHAPE03134,46.144505,11.099792,339
SHAPE03134,46.144646,11.099679,340
SHAPE03134,46.144817,11.099658,341
SHAPE03134,46.145058,11.09969,342
SHAPE03134,46.145557,11.099642,343
SHAPE03134,46.14659,11.099601,344
SHAPE03134,46.14715,11.099574,345
SHAPE03134,46.147484,11.099606,346
SHAPE03134,46.14751,11.099608,347
SHAPE03134,46.147697,11.099626,348
SHAPE03134,46.148376,11.099767,349
SHAPE03134,46.14971,11.100216,350
SHAPE03134,46.15004,11.100327,351
SHAPE03134,46.150078,11.10035,352
SHAPE03134,46.15031,11.100493,353
SHAPE03134,46.150505,11.100683,354
SHAPE03134,46.150486,11.100749,355
SHAPE03134,46.150486,11.100819,356
SHAPE03134,46.150505,11.100884,357
SHAPE03134,46.15053,11.100939,358
SHAPE03134,46.150574,11.100976,359
SHAPE03134,46.15062,11.100991,360
SHAPE03134,46.15067,11.100984,361
SHAPE03134,46.15071,11.100954,362
SHAPE03134,46.150745,11.100905,363
SHAPE03134,46.15077,11.100842,364
SHAPE03134,46.15111,11.100895,365
SHAPE03134,46.15151,11.101053,366
SHAPE03134,46.15183,11.101151,367
SHAPE03134,46.15224,11.101323,368
SHAPE03134,46.152725,11.101576,369
SHAPE03134,46.15421,11.102348,370
SHAPE03134,46.154594,11.102597,371
SHAPE03134,46.154915,11.102847,372
SHAPE03134,46.15521,11.103121,373
SHAPE03134,46.155933,11.103805,374
SHAPE03134,46.159386,11.106992,375
SHAPE03134,46.16199,11.109498,376
SHAPE03134,46.162426,11.109957,377
SHAPE03134,46.162697,11.110243,378
SHAPE03134,46.16329,11.110883,379
SHAPE03134,46.163876,11.111474,380
SHAPE03134,46.164215,11.111723,381
SHAPE03134,46.164555,11.111929,382
SHAPE03134,46.164825,11.112078,383
SHAPE03134,46.16467,11.112205,384
SHAPE03134,46.164623,11.112277,385
SHAPE03134,46.164623,11.112277,386
SHAPE03134,46.16467,11.112205,387
SHAPE03134,46.164825,11.112078,388
SHAPE03134,46.166206,11.112845,389
SHAPE03134,46.166378,11.11298,390
SHAPE03134,46.166622,11.113184,391
SHAPE03134,46.166733,11.113315,392
SHAPE03134,46.166817,11.113463,393
SHAPE03134,46.166958,11.113694,394
SHAPE03134,46.167072,11.113875,395
SHAPE03134,46.167477,11.114499,396
SHAPE03134,46.16781,11.115011,397
SHAPE03134,46.168053,11.115387,398
SHAPE03134,46.168274,11.115726,399
SHAPE03134,46.16898,11.11657,400
SHAPE03134,46.169113,11.116735,401
SHAPE03134,46.169712,11.117352,402
SHAPE03134,46.16979,11.117432,403
SHAPE03134,46.170055,11.117703,404
SHAPE03134,46.170593,11.1182,405
SHAPE03134,46.171745,11.119262,406
SHAPE03134,46.172756,11.120057,407
SHAPE03134,46.17316,11.120359,408
SHAPE03134,46.173862,11.12063,409
SHAPE03134,46.174103,11.120765,410
SHAPE03134,46.174324,11.121012,411
SHAPE03134,46.17455,11.121433,412
SHAPE03134,46.1747,11.121758,413
SHAPE03134,46.174747,11.121862,414
SHAPE03134,46.1748,11.122081,415
SHAPE03134,46.174797,11.122115,416
SHAPE03134,46.174805,11.122149,417
SHAPE03134,46.174816,11.122179,418
SHAPE03134,46.174835,11.122201,419
SHAPE03134,46.17486,11.122213,420
SHAPE03134,46.174732,11.122216,421
SHAPE03134,46.174732,11.122216,422
SHAPE03134,46.174675,11.122217,423
SHAPE03134,46.174274,11.12205,424
SHAPE03134,46.1742,11.122014,425
SHAPE03134,46.1741,11.121991,426
SHAPE03134,46.17401,11.122069,427
SHAPE03134,46.17401,11.122176,428
SHAPE03134,46.17408,11.122388,429
SHAPE03134,46.174404,11.122815,430
SHAPE03134,46.1746,11.123028,431
SHAPE03134,46.174778,11.123219,432
SHAPE03134,46.174828,11.123305,433
SHAPE03134,46.174828,11.123399,434
SHAPE03134,46.175224,11.12343,435
SHAPE03134,46.175373,11.123347,436
SHAPE03134,46.17563,11.123201,437
SHAPE03134,46.17574,11.123171,438
SHAPE03134,46.176056,11.122954,439
SHAPE03134,46.176395,11.122753,440
SHAPE03134,46.176468,11.122729,441
SHAPE03134,46.176575,11.122714,442
SHAPE03134,46.17668,11.122737,443
SHAPE03134,46.176807,11.122748,444
SHAPE03134,46.176865,11.122725,445
SHAPE03134,46.176884,11.122687,446
SHAPE03134,46.17707,11.122684,447
SHAPE03134,46.177258,11.122635,448
SHAPE03134,46.177452,11.122533,449
SHAPE03134,46.177635,11.122419,450
SHAPE03134,46.178215,11.122066,451
SHAPE03134,46.178795,11.121718,452
SHAPE03134,46.17921,11.12155,453
SHAPE03134,46.179607,11.121496,454
SHAPE03134,46.17999,11.121529,455
SHAPE03134,46.18035,11.121654,456
SHAPE03134,46.180866,11.121908,457
SHAPE03134,46.181496,11.122234,458
SHAPE03134,46.182053,11.122565,459
SHAPE03134,46.182156,11.122626,460
SHAPE03134,46.182156,11.122626,461
SHAPE03134,46.18327,11.123288,462
SHAPE03134,46.185024,11.124393,463
SHAPE03134,46.185368,11.124649,464
SHAPE03134,46.185772,11.124956,465
SHAPE03134,46.186337,11.125465,466
SHAPE03134,46.18696,11.126037,467
SHAPE03134,46.18722,11.126282,468
SHAPE03134,46.18752,11.126554,469
SHAPE03134,46.187714,11.126741,470
SHAPE03134,46.188065,11.12709,471
SHAPE03134,46.189045,11.127996,472
SHAPE03134,46.189445,11.128366,473
SHAPE03134,46.18994,11.128817,474
SHAPE03134,46.19074,11.129552,475
SHAPE03134,46.190964,11.129758,476
SHAPE03134,46.191086,11.129872,477
SHAPE03134,46.192135,11.130842,478
SHAPE03134,46.192417,11.131099,479
SHAPE03134,46.192535,11.131208,480
SHAPE03134,46.19307,11.131689,481
SHAPE03134,46.193104,11.131774,482
SHAPE03134,46.193287,11.132009,483
SHAPE03134,46.193462,11.132323,484
SHAPE03134,46.193455,11.132529,485
SHAPE03134,46.193466,11.132605,486
SHAPE03134,46.193436,11.132637,487
SHAPE03134,46.19342,11.132673,488
SHAPE03134,46.193417,11.132748,489
SHAPE03134,46.19343,11.132795,490
SHAPE03134,46.19346,11.132831,491
SHAPE03134,46.193493,11.132847,492
SHAPE03134,46.193527,11.132842,493
SHAPE03134,46.19356,11.132815,494
SHAPE03134,46.19358,11.132771,495
SHAPE03134,46.19359,11.132719,496
SHAPE03134,46.193584,11.132688,497
SHAPE03134,46.193573,11.132648,498
SHAPE03134,46.19355,11.132616,499
SHAPE03134,46.193565,11.132548,500
SHAPE03134,46.193577,11.132497,501
SHAPE03134,46.193577,11.132497,502
SHAPE03134,46.19359,11.132424,503
SHAPE03134,46.19362,11.132335,504
SHAPE03134,46.193687,11.132278,505
SHAPE03134,46.193775,11.132246,506
SHAPE03134,46.194065,11.132352,507
SHAPE03134,46.19454,11.132617,508
SHAPE03134,46.195007,11.132883,509
SHAPE03134,46.19577,11.133334,510
SHAPE03134,46.196228,11.133567,511
SHAPE03134,46.197086,11.134144,512
SHAPE03134,46.197456,11.134382,513
SHAPE03134,46.19799,11.13473,514
SHAPE03134,46.199608,11.135691,515
SHAPE03134,46.199783,11.135789,516
SHAPE03134,46.200954,11.136642,517
SHAPE03134,46.202003,11.137592,518
SHAPE03134,46.202587,11.138212,519
SHAPE03134,46.20334,11.139091,520
SHAPE03134,46.204247,11.140237,521
SHAPE03134,46.20512,11.141404,522
SHAPE03134,46.205395,11.141829,523
SHAPE03134,46.205605,11.142247,524
SHAPE03134,46.205677,11.142399,525
SHAPE03134,46.20572,11.142505,526
SHAPE03134,46.205776,11.142689,527
SHAPE03134,46.205853,11.142982,528
SHAPE03134,46.20589,11.143257,529
SHAPE03134,46.20594,11.143675,530
SHAPE03134,46.205948,11.143909,531
SHAPE03134,46.205948,11.144184,532
SHAPE03134,46.2059,11.144716,533
SHAPE03134,46.205723,11.14625,534
SHAPE03134,46.205685,11.146607,535
SHAPE03134,46.205685,11.146902,536
SHAPE03134,46.2058,11.147723,537
SHAPE03134,46.205925,11.148545,538
SHAPE03134,46.205994,11.148787,539
SHAPE03134,46.20608,11.149007,540
SHAPE03134,46.20623,11.149248,541
SHAPE03134,46.206463,11.149481,542
SHAPE03134,46.20701,11.14981,543
SHAPE03134,46.20725,11.149974,544
SHAPE03134,46.207287,11.150005,545
SHAPE03134,46.20744,11.150143,546
SHAPE03134,46.207684,11.150356,547
SHAPE03134,46.20855,11.151122,548
SHAPE03134,46.208935,11.151462,549
SHAPE03134,46.20925,11.151656,550
SHAPE03134,46.209515,11.151778,551
SHAPE03134,46.212036,11.152329,552
SHAPE03134,46.212215,11.152372,553
SHAPE03134,46.213924,11.152857,554
SHAPE03134,46.214424,11.152998,555
SHAPE03134,46.21484,11.153085,556
SHAPE03134,46.21526,11.153121,557
SHAPE03134,46.216343,11.153255,558
SHAPE03134,46.21707,11.153284,559
SHAPE03134,46.21713,11.153287,560
SHAPE03134,46.217407,11.153289,561
SHAPE03134,46.217407,11.153289,562
SHAPE03134,46.217445,11.153289,563
SHAPE03134,46.218147,11.153316,564
SHAPE03134,46.218304,11.153369,565
SHAPE03134,46.218468,11.153399,566
SHAPE03134,46.218975,11.153531,567
SHAPE03134,46.219463,11.153661,568
SHAPE03134,46.2197,11.153733,569
SHAPE03134,46.21991,11.153835,570
SHAPE03134,46.220154,11.154011,571
SHAPE03134,46.22029,11.154132,572
SHAPE03134,46.22058,11.154456,573
SHAPE03134,46.22071,11.154621,574
SHAPE03134,46.220734,11.154654,575
SHAPE03134,46.22158,11.15573,576
SHAPE03134,46.221684,11.15586,577
SHAPE03134,46.22235,11.156801,578
SHAPE03134,46.222904,11.157611,579
SHAPE03134,46.222866,11.157695,580
SHAPE03134,46.22285,11.157837,581
SHAPE03134,46.222866,11.157947,582
SHAPE03134,46.222923,11.158038,583
SHAPE03134,46.223007,11.158072,584
SHAPE03134,46.223106,11.15803,585
SHAPE03134,46.223167,11.15797,586
SHAPE03134,46.223892,11.158973,587
SHAPE03134,46.224224,11.159444,588
SHAPE03134,46.224556,11.159914,589
SHAPE03134,46.224697,11.160131,590
SHAPE03134,46.224873,11.160452,591
SHAPE03134,46.225048,11.160821,592
SHAPE03134,46.225224,11.161274,593
SHAPE03134,46.22536,11.161712,594
SHAPE03134,46.22549,11.162254,595
SHAPE03134,46.225574,11.162788,596
SHAPE03134,46.225727,11.164087,597
SHAPE03134,46.225822,11.164929,598
SHAPE03134,46.225883,11.165491,599
SHAPE03134,46.226025,11.166803,600
SHAPE03134,46.226124,11.167617,601
SHAPE03134,46.22627,11.168717,602
SHAPE03134,46.226376,11.169217,603
SHAPE03134,46.2265,11.169622,604
SHAPE03134,46.22667,11.17007,605
SHAPE03134,46.22685,11.170458,606
SHAPE03134,46.227135,11.170949,607
SHAPE03134,46.2289,11.173724,608
SHAPE03134,46.230667,11.176471,609
SHAPE03134,46.230865,11.176749,610
SHAPE03134,46.231083,11.17702,611
SHAPE03134,46.23315,11.179222,612
SHAPE03134,46.233368,11.179456,613
SHAPE03134,46.23378,11.179895,614
SHAPE03134,46.23398,11.180107,615
SHAPE03134,46.234226,11.180372,616
SHAPE03134,46.23442,11.180593,617
SHAPE03134,46.234673,11.180898,618
SHAPE03134,46.23503,11.181373,619
SHAPE03134,46.235302,11.181767,620
SHAPE03134,46.235603,11.182249,621
SHAPE03134,46.235844,11.182666,622
SHAPE03134,46.236046,11.183063,623
SHAPE03134,46.23628,11.183534,624
SHAPE03134,46.236683,11.18444,625
SHAPE03134,46.236954,11.185055,626
SHAPE03134,46.237347,11.18592,627
SHAPE03134,46.237442,11.186162,628
SHAPE03134,46.23759,11.186607,629
SHAPE03134,46.237705,11.187017,630
SHAPE03134,46.237946,11.187995,631
SHAPE03134,46.238052,11.188456,632
SHAPE03134,46.238113,11.188846,633
SHAPE03134,46.238144,11.189276,634
SHAPE03134,46.238144,11.189678,635
SHAPE03134,46.23805,11.190903,636
SHAPE03134,46.23801,11.191332,637
SHAPE03134,46.237984,11.191636,638
SHAPE03134,46.23796,11.191967,639
SHAPE03134,46.237953,11.192129,640
SHAPE03134,46.237953,11.192381,641
SHAPE03134,46.23799,11.193089,642
SHAPE03134,46.23803,11.193748,643
SHAPE03134,46.23801,11.194057,644
SHAPE03134,46.237976,11.194262,645
SHAPE03134,46.23793,11.194453,646
SHAPE03134,46.237854,11.194666,647
SHAPE03134,46.237785,11.194813,648
SHAPE03134,46.23728,11.19573,649
SHAPE03134,46.236725,11.196758,650
SHAPE03134,46.236595,11.197031,651
SHAPE03134,46.23651,11.197283,652
SHAPE03134,46.23647,11.197455,653
SHAPE03134,46.236435,11.197637,654
SHAPE03134,46.236423,11.19775,655
SHAPE03134,46.236416,11.197869,656
SHAPE03134,46.236412,11.198115,657
SHAPE03134,46.23642,11.199338,658
SHAPE03134,46.23642,11.199448,659
SHAPE03134,46.23643,11.200741,660
SHAPE03134,46.236435,11.201267,661
SHAPE03134,46.23644,11.202038,662
SHAPE03134,46.236446,11.202923,663
SHAPE03134,46.23647,11.2033,664
SHAPE03134,46.236485,11.203401,665
SHAPE03134,46.23647,11.203419,666
SHAPE03134,46.236454,11.203448,667
SHAPE03134,46.236446,11.203484,668
SHAPE03134,46.236446,11.203521,669
SHAPE03134,46.236454,11.203555,670
SHAPE03134,46.236473,11.203583,671
SHAPE03134,46.236496,11.2036,672
SHAPE03134,46.236523,11.203605,673
SHAPE03134,46.23654,11.203601,674
SHAPE03134,46.236584,11.203849,675
SHAPE03134,46.236652,11.204061,676
SHAPE03134,46.236794,11.204385,677
SHAPE03134,46.236935,11.204633,678
SHAPE03134,46.23712,11.204872,679
SHAPE03134,46.237343,11.205094,680
SHAPE03134,46.23775,11.205395,681
SHAPE03134,46.237934,11.205531,682
SHAPE03134,46.238117,11.205663,683
SHAPE03134,46.238384,11.205851,684
SHAPE03134,46.23872,11.206089,685
SHAPE03134,46.2393,11.206502,686
SHAPE03134,46.239662,11.206794,687
SHAPE03134,46.239925,11.207032,688
SHAPE03134,46.240158,11.207297,689
SHAPE03134,46.240322,11.20749,690
SHAPE03134,46.24054,11.20779,691
SHAPE03134,46.240677,11.207986,692
SHAPE03134,46.240677,11.207986,693
SHAPE03134,46.2409,11.208304,694
SHAPE03134,46.240974,11.208433,695
SHAPE03134,46.241123,11.208692,696
SHAPE03134,46.24117,11.208775,697
SHAPE03134,46.24128,11.209053,698
SHAPE03134,46.241356,11.209208,699
SHAPE03134,46.241432,11.209338,700
SHAPE03134,46.241516,11.209473,701
SHAPE03134,46.24162,11.209592,702
SHAPE03134,46.241726,11.209696,703
SHAPE03134,46.241814,11.209787,704
SHAPE03134,46.24182,11.209877,705
SHAPE03134,46.24186,11.210003,706
SHAPE03134,46.24188,11.210105,707
SHAPE03134,46.241875,11.210128,708
SHAPE03134,46.24187,11.210153,709
SHAPE03134,46.24188,11.210207,710
SHAPE03134,46.241894,11.21024,711
SHAPE03134,46.241917,11.210263,712
SHAPE03134,46.241943,11.210275,713
SHAPE03134,46.24197,11.210271,714
SHAPE03134,46.241997,11.210255,715
SHAPE03134,46.242016,11.210226,716
SHAPE03134,46.242027,11.210191,717
SHAPE03134,46.242184,11.210187,718
SHAPE03134,46.242325,11.210215,719
SHAPE03134,46.242443,11.210305,720
SHAPE03134,46.24265,11.210462,721
SHAPE03134,46.24278,11.210564,722
SHAPE03134,46.242992,11.210731,723
SHAPE03134,46.243248,11.210932,724
SHAPE03134,46.243504,11.211137,725
SHAPE03134,46.243767,11.211345,726
SHAPE03134,46.244213,11.211693,727
SHAPE03134,46.24456,11.211966,728
SHAPE03134,46.244762,11.212132,729
SHAPE03134,46.24485,11.212207,730
SHAPE03134,46.245396,11.212605,731
SHAPE03134,46.24604,11.213117,732
SHAPE03134,46.246185,11.213232,733
SHAPE03134,46.24682,11.213724,734
SHAPE03134,46.247578,11.214315,735
SHAPE03134,46.24834,11.214909,736
SHAPE03134,46.24889,11.215337,737
SHAPE03134,46.249264,11.215676,738
SHAPE03134,46.249325,11.21574,739
SHAPE03134,46.249447,11.215858,740
SHAPE03134,46.249973,11.2164,741
SHAPE03134,46.250687,11.21732,742
SHAPE03134,46.250782,11.217448,743
SHAPE03134,46.2513,11.218133,744
SHAPE03134,46.251667,11.21863,745
SHAPE03134,46.251823,11.218871,746
SHAPE03134,46.252514,11.219934,747
SHAPE03134,46.25372,11.221818,748
SHAPE03134,46.254242,11.222626,749
SHAPE03134,46.254612,11.223248,750
SHAPE03134,46.254955,11.223838,751
SHAPE03134,46.255264,11.224373,752
SHAPE03134,46.255566,11.224894,753
SHAPE03134,46.255936,11.225538,754
SHAPE03134,46.25602,11.225683,755
SHAPE03134,46.2562,11.226013,756
SHAPE03134,46.25656,11.22662,757
SHAPE03134,46.256927,11.227241,758
SHAPE03134,46.257343,11.227966,759
SHAPE03134,46.25745,11.228167,760
SHAPE03134,46.25851,11.229993,761
SHAPE03134,46.25887,11.230642,762
SHAPE03134,46.25913,11.231064,763
SHAPE03134,46.259598,11.231772,764
SHAPE03134,46.259842,11.232061,765
SHAPE03134,46.260002,11.232226,766
SHAPE03134,46.260372,11.23252,767
SHAPE03134,46.26075,11.232759,768
SHAPE03134,46.261333,11.233023,769
SHAPE03134,46.262592,11.233624,770
SHAPE03134,46.26351,11.234063,771
SHAPE03134,46.26523,11.234883,772
SHAPE03134,46.265392,11.234962,773
SHAPE03134,46.266212,11.235398,774
SHAPE03134,46.266335,11.235486,775
SHAPE03134,46.266827,11.235847,776
SHAPE03134,46.266964,11.235947,777
SHAPE03134,46.267757,11.236627,778
SHAPE03134,46.26846,11.237229,779
SHAPE03134,46.268715,11.237457,780
SHAPE03134,46.268837,11.237558,781
SHAPE03134,46.268875,11.23759,782
SHAPE03134,46.26918,11.237849,783
SHAPE03134,46.269775,11.238354,784
SHAPE03134,46.269974,11.238531,785
SHAPE03134,46.270203,11.238691,786
SHAPE03134,46.270374,11.238794,787
SHAPE03134,46.270466,11.238834,788
SHAPE03134,46.270542,11.238856,789
SHAPE03134,46.270737,11.238907,790
SHAPE03134,46.270966,11.238916,791
SHAPE03134,46.2716,11.238945,792
SHAPE03134,46.27185,11.238947,793
SHAPE03134,46.27195,11.238948,794
SHAPE03134,46.27195,11.238948,795
SHAPE03134,46.27185,11.238947,796
SHAPE03134,46.2716,11.238945,797
SHAPE03134,46.270966,11.238916,798
SHAPE03134,46.270737,11.238907,799
SHAPE03134,46.270542,11.238856,800
SHAPE03134,46.270466,11.238834,801
SHAPE03134,46.270485,11.238926,802
SHAPE03134,46.27046,11.23907,803
SHAPE03134,46.27042,11.239161,804
SHAPE03134,46.27044,11.239286,805
SHAPE03134,46.270462,11.239386,806
SHAPE03134,46.270473,11.239413,807
SHAPE03134,46.270504,11.239501,808
SHAPE03134,46.270557,11.239627,809
SHAPE03134,46.27108,11.240106,810
SHAPE03134,46.271294,11.240309,811
SHAPE03134,46.27139,11.240394,812
SHAPE03134,46.2714,11.240404,813
SHAPE03134,46.271408,11.240416,814
SHAPE03134,46.271503,11.24058,815
SHAPE03134,46.271618,11.240811,816
SHAPE03134,46.27182,11.240618,817
SHAPE03134,46.27201,11.240467,818
SHAPE03134,46.272152,11.240191,819
SHAPE03134,46.272316,11.239906,820
SHAPE03134,46.272423,11.239816,821
SHAPE03134,46.272507,11.239746,822
SHAPE03134,46.272564,11.239702,823
SHAPE03134,46.272633,11.239677,824
SHAPE03134,46.2727,11.239671,825
SHAPE03134,46.272926,11.239726,826
SHAPE03134,46.27298,11.239744,827
SHAPE03134,46.273064,11.239773,828
SHAPE03134,46.273094,11.239785,829
SHAPE03134,46.273186,11.239819,830
SHAPE03134,46.27341,11.239881,831
SHAPE03134,46.273876,11.239965,832
SHAPE03134,46.2743,11.240125,833
SHAPE03134,46.274384,11.240146,834
SHAPE03134,46.27442,11.240149,835
SHAPE03134,46.274654,11.240153,836
SHAPE03134,46.274998,11.240105,837
SHAPE03134,46.27527,11.24007,838
SHAPE03134,46.275314,11.240063,839
SHAPE03134,46.27574,11.240007,840
SHAPE03134,46.275963,11.239979,841
SHAPE03134,46.276054,11.239964,842
SHAPE03134,46.276115,11.239935,843
SHAPE03134,46.276165,11.239905,844
SHAPE03134,46.276478,11.239672,845
SHAPE03134,46.276573,11.239548,846
SHAPE03134,46.2767,11.239367,847
SHAPE03134,46.276882,11.239118,848
SHAPE03134,46.276924,11.239043,849
SHAPE03134,46.27693,11.238942,850
SHAPE03134,46.277107,11.238904,851
SHAPE03134,46.277214,11.238881,852
SHAPE03134,46.27743,11.238839,853
SHAPE03134,46.27782,11.238766,854
SHAPE03134,46.279514,11.23842,855
SHAPE03134,46.27968,11.238398,856
SHAPE03134,46.279903,11.238387,857
SHAPE03134,46.280155,11.238392,858
SHAPE03134,46.280235,11.238409,859
SHAPE03134,46.28078,11.238586,860
SHAPE03134,46.281105,11.238764,861
SHAPE03134,46.281265,11.238864,862
SHAPE03134,46.281723,11.239128,863
SHAPE03134,46.282574,11.239623,864
SHAPE03134,46.282806,11.23976,865
SHAPE03134,46.2835,11.240159,866
SHAPE03134,46.28396,11.240395,867
SHAPE03134,46.28411,11.240483,868
SHAPE03134,46.28465,11.240774,869
SHAPE03134,46.284904,11.240872,870
SHAPE03134,46.285076,11.240927,871
SHAPE03134,46.2853,11.240978,872
SHAPE03134,46.286037,11.241079,873
SHAPE03134,46.286583,11.241138,874
SHAPE03134,46.286953,11.241181,875
SHAPE03134,46.287163,11.241216,876
SHAPE03134,46.28724,11.241232,877
SHAPE03134,46.28729,11.24124,878
SHAPE03134,46.28755,11.2413,879
SHAPE03134,46.287796,11.241382,880
SHAPE03134,46.28811,11.241509,881
SHAPE03134,46.28846,11.241714,882
SHAPE03134,46.28894,11.242118,883
SHAPE03134,46.289772,11.242959,884
SHAPE03134,46.29024,11.243441,885
SHAPE03134,46.290356,11.24356,886
SHAPE03134,46.290504,11.243712,887
SHAPE03134,46.2909,11.244125,888
SHAPE03134,46.29109,11.244318,889
SHAPE03134,46.2913,11.244552,890
SHAPE03134,46.291504,11.2448,891
SHAPE03134,46.291687,11.245052,892
SHAPE03134,46.293976,11.248484,893
SHAPE03134,46.294285,11.248961,894
SHAPE03134,46.29673,11.252195,895
SHAPE03134,46.29739,11.25312,896
SHAPE03134,46.298115,11.254487,897
SHAPE03134,46.298275,11.254814,898
SHAPE03134,46.29915,11.256557,899
SHAPE03134,46.29942,11.257087,900
SHAPE03134,46.29963,11.257499,901
SHAPE03134,46.299908,11.258064,902
SHAPE03134,46.300117,11.2585,903
SHAPE03134,46.30158,11.261338,904
SHAPE03134,46.302727,11.263279,905
SHAPE03134,46.303375,11.264415,906
SHAPE03134,46.30364,11.264858,907
SHAPE03134,46.303925,11.265238,908
SHAPE03134,46.30405,11.265359,909
SHAPE03134,46.30409,11.265461,910
SHAPE03134,46.30414,11.265549,911
SHAPE03134,46.30418,11.265614,912
SHAPE03134,46.304256,11.265808,913
SHAPE03134,46.30427,11.265844,914
SHAPE03134,46.304344,11.266033,915
SHAPE03134,46.304596,11.266347,916
SHAPE03134,46.305065,11.266997,917
SHAPE03134,46.305897,11.267914,918
SHAPE03134,46.306347,11.268371,919
SHAPE03134,46.307228,11.269313,920
SHAPE03134,46.309097,11.271464,921
SHAPE03134,46.309532,11.271933,922
SHAPE03134,46.30977,11.272156,923
SHAPE03134,46.310043,11.272302,924
SHAPE03134,46.310192,11.272328,925
SHAPE03134,46.311394,11.272553,926
SHAPE03134,46.31144,11.272564,927
SHAPE03134,46.311687,11.272603,928
SHAPE03134,46.311726,11.272603,929
SHAPE03134,46.311745,11.272593,930
SHAPE03134,46.311783,11.272654,931
SHAPE03134,46.31217,11.272705,932
SHAPE03134,46.31247,11.272725,933
SHAPE03134,46.312607,11.272724,934
SHAPE03134,46.312756,11.272719,935
SHAPE03134,46.31287,11.272737,936
SHAPE03134,46.313503,11.272757,937
SHAPE03134,46.313736,11.272764,938
SHAPE03134,46.314045,11.272775,939
SHAPE03134,46.314075,11.272754,940
SHAPE03134,46.31415,11.272799,941
SHAPE03134,46.314243,11.272799,942
SHAPE03134,46.3145,11.272805,943
SHAPE03134,46.314674,11.272847,944
SHAPE03134,46.314728,11.272861,945
SHAPE03134,46.31479,11.272883,946
SHAPE03134,46.31482,11.272896,947
SHAPE03134,46.31547,11.273244,948
SHAPE03134,46.31552,11.273257,949
SHAPE03134,46.31559,11.273271,950
SHAPE03134,46.315956,11.273355,951
SHAPE03134,46.316044,11.27337,952
SHAPE03134,46.31627,11.27341,953
SHAPE03134,46.316425,11.273403,954
SHAPE03134,46.316555,11.273396,955
SHAPE03134,46.316765,11.273348,956
SHAPE03134,46.31697,11.273273,957
SHAPE03134,46.31735,11.273209,958
SHAPE03134,46.317543,11.273238,959
SHAPE03134,46.31772,11.27334,960
SHAPE03134,46.31779,11.273377,961
SHAPE03134,46.318066,11.273438,962
SHAPE03134,46.319107,11.273598,963
SHAPE03134,46.319374,11.273642,964
SHAPE03134,46.319817,11.273791,965
SHAPE03134,46.32017,11.27404,966
SHAPE03134,46.32065,11.274426,967
SHAPE03134,46.320705,11.274484,968
SHAPE03134,46.320786,11.27456,969
SHAPE03134,46.320824,11.274602,970
SHAPE03134,46.320835,11.274614,971
SHAPE03134,46.320858,11.274635,972
SHAPE03134,46.320904,11.274694,973
SHAPE03134,46.320904,11.274694,974
SHAPE03134,46.320858,11.274635,975
SHAPE03134,46.320824,11.274602,976
SHAPE03134,46.320786,11.27456,977
SHAPE03134,46.320705,11.274484,978
SHAPE03134,46.32065,11.274426,979
SHAPE03134,46.32017,11.27404,980
SHAPE03134,46.319817,11.273791,981
SHAPE03134,46.319374,11.273642,982
SHAPE03134,46.319107,11.273598,983
SHAPE03134,46.318066,11.273438,984
SHAPE03134,46.31779,11.273377,985
SHAPE03134,46.31772,11.27334,986
SHAPE03134,46.317543,11.273238,987
SHAPE03134,46.31735,11.273209,988
SHAPE03134,46.31697,11.273273,989
SHAPE03134,46.316765,11.273348,990
SHAPE03134,46.316555,11.273396,991
SHAPE03134,46.316425,11.273403,992
SHAPE03134,46.31627,11.27341,993
SHAPE03134,46.316044,11.27337,994
SHAPE03134,46.315956,11.273355,995
SHAPE03134,46.315956,11.273355,996
SHAPE03134,46.316044,11.27337,997
SHAPE03134,46.31627,11.27341,998
SHAPE03134,46.316425,11.273403,999
SHAPE03134,46.316555,11.273396,1000
SHAPE03134,46.316765,11.273348,1001
SHAPE03134,46.31697,11.273273,1002
SHAPE03134,46.31735,11.273209,1003
SHAPE03134,46.317543,11.273238,1004
SHAPE03134,46.31772,11.27334,1005
SHAPE03134,46.31779,11.273377,1006
SHAPE03134,46.318066,11.273438,1007
SHAPE03134,46.319107,11.273598,1008
SHAPE03134,46.319374,11.273642,1009
SHAPE03134,46.319817,11.273791,1010
SHAPE03134,46.32017,11.27404,1011
SHAPE03134,46.32065,11.274426,1012
SHAPE03134,46.320705,11.274484,1013
SHAPE03134,46.320786,11.27456,1014
SHAPE03134,46.320824,11.274602,1015
SHAPE03134,46.320835,11.274614,1016
SHAPE03134,46.320835,11.274614,1017
SHAPE03134,46.320858,11.274635,1018
SHAPE03134,46.320904,11.274694,1019
SHAPE03134,46.320934,11.274734,1020
SHAPE03134,46.320976,11.27479,1021
SHAPE03134,46.321056,11.274906,1022
SHAPE03134,46.32134,11.275353,1023
SHAPE03134,46.321365,11.275393,1024
SHAPE03134,46.321545,11.27566,1025
SHAPE03134,46.32172,11.27595,1026
SHAPE03134,46.321774,11.276004,1027
SHAPE03134,46.321842,11.276017,1028
SHAPE03134,46.321854,11.276104,1029
SHAPE03134,46.32191,11.276258,1030
SHAPE03134,46.321968,11.276354,1031
SHAPE03134,46.32202,11.276433,1032
SHAPE03134,46.322117,11.27658,1033
SHAPE03134,46.322197,11.276708,1034
SHAPE03134,46.322304,11.276876,1035
SHAPE03134,46.322346,11.276944,1036
SHAPE03134,46.322502,11.27718,1037
SHAPE03134,46.32244,11.277314,1038
SHAPE03134,46.32238,11.277438,1039
SHAPE03134,46.322086,11.278014,1040
SHAPE03134,46.32197,11.278212,1041
SHAPE03134,46.32192,11.278289,1042
SHAPE03134,46.321815,11.278401,1043
SHAPE03134,46.320286,11.279604,1044
SHAPE03134,46.32023,11.279652,1045
SHAPE03134,46.32016,11.279704,1046
SHAPE03134,46.32003,11.279805,1047
SHAPE03134,46.31995,11.279869,1048
SHAPE03134,46.319695,11.280071,1049
SHAPE03134,46.318775,11.280701,1050
SHAPE03134,46.317944,11.281587,1051
SHAPE03134,46.317726,11.281858,1052
SHAPE03134,46.31764,11.282009,1053
SHAPE03134,46.317596,11.282111,1054
SHAPE03134,46.317566,11.282222,1055
SHAPE03134,46.317562,11.282312,1056
SHAPE03134,46.31757,11.282487,1057
SHAPE03134,46.3176,11.282619,1058
SHAPE03134,46.31764,11.282733,1059
SHAPE03134,46.31779,11.282941,1060
SHAPE03134,46.317966,11.283163,1061
SHAPE03134,46.31806,11.283273,1062
SHAPE03134,46.31814,11.283355,1063
SHAPE03134,46.318222,11.28343,1064
SHAPE03134,46.318447,11.283568,1065
SHAPE03134,46.318558,11.283617,1066
SHAPE03134,46.319088,11.283883,1067
SHAPE03134,46.319218,11.283999,1068
SHAPE03134,46.319332,11.284142,1069
SHAPE03134,46.320267,11.285686,1070
SHAPE03134,46.320724,11.286203,1071
SHAPE03134,46.32126,11.286963,1072
SHAPE03134,46.321423,11.287113,1073
SHAPE03134,46.32173,11.287366,1074
SHAPE03134,46.32187,11.28752,1075
SHAPE03134,46.322,11.287716,1076
SHAPE03134,46.322147,11.287876,1077
SHAPE03134,46.322292,11.288008,1078
SHAPE03134,46.322407,11.288093,1079
SHAPE03134,46.32291,11.288333,1080
SHAPE03134,46.323917,11.289093,1081
SHAPE03134,46.3242,11.289227,1082
SHAPE03134,46.324306,11.289287,1083
SHAPE03134,46.324436,11.289393,1084
SHAPE03134,46.324547,11.289494,1085
SHAPE03134,46.32471,11.289674,1086
SHAPE03134,46.32482,11.289806,1087
SHAPE03134,46.324883,11.289888,1088
SHAPE03134,46.324997,11.290027,1089
SHAPE03134,46.325104,11.290146,1090
SHAPE03134,46.325207,11.290235,1091
SHAPE03134,46.325386,11.290346,1092
SHAPE03134,46.325592,11.290506,1093
SHAPE03134,46.325848,11.290893,1094
SHAPE03134,46.326126,11.291455,1095
SHAPE03134,46.326603,11.29222,1096
SHAPE03134,46.32707,11.292857,1097
SHAPE03134,46.327274,11.293109,1098
SHAPE03134,46.32753,11.293374,1099
SHAPE03134,46.327663,11.293512,1100
SHAPE03134,46.32777,11.293621,1101
SHAPE03134,46.32786,11.293733,1102
SHAPE03134,46.32794,11.293855,1103
SHAPE03134,46.328,11.293962,1104
SHAPE03134,46.32836,11.294621,1105
SHAPE03134,46.328434,11.294746,1106
SHAPE03134,46.328568,11.294954,1107
SHAPE03134,46.32867,11.295051,1108
SHAPE03134,46.32931,11.295532,1109
SHAPE03134,46.329456,11.295643,1110
SHAPE03134,46.33025,11.296224,1111
SHAPE03134,46.33037,11.296275,1112
SHAPE03134,46.330513,11.296297,1113
SHAPE03134,46.330647,11.296273,1114
SHAPE03134,46.33078,11.296204,1115
SHAPE03134,46.331062,11.296042,1116
SHAPE03134,46.331142,11.29603,1117
SHAPE03134,46.331234,11.296041,1118
SHAPE03134,46.33132,11.296083,1119
SHAPE03134,46.331417,11.29616,1120
SHAPE03134,46.3315,11.296264,1121
SHAPE03134,46.3316,11.296457,1122
SHAPE03134,46.331795,11.296985,1123
SHAPE03134,46.33198,11.297493,1124
SHAPE03134,46.332035,11.297609,1125
SHAPE03134,46.332092,11.297717,1126
SHAPE03134,46.332165,11.297811,1127
SHAPE03134,46.332207,11.297869,1128
SHAPE03134,46.33222,11.297881,1129
SHAPE03134,46.33225,11.297953,1130
SHAPE03134,46.33227,11.298,1131
SHAPE03134,46.332283,11.298065,1132
SHAPE03134,46.332283,11.298124,1133
SHAPE03134,46.332275,11.298173,1134
SHAPE03134,46.33226,11.298242,1135
SHAPE03134,46.332226,11.298317,1136
SHAPE03134,46.332207,11.298344,1137
SHAPE03134,46.332085,11.298537,1138
SHAPE03134,46.331974,11.298745,1139
SHAPE03134,46.33192,11.2989,1140
SHAPE03134,46.33188,11.299054,1141
SHAPE03134,46.331837,11.299384,1142
SHAPE03134,46.331818,11.299522,1143
SHAPE03134,46.331776,11.299756,1144
SHAPE03134,46.33166,11.300318,1145
SHAPE03134,46.331654,11.300374,1146
SHAPE03134,46.331646,11.300455,1147
SHAPE03134,46.33164,11.300691,1148
SHAPE03134,46.331627,11.30104,1149
SHAPE03134,46.331593,11.301932,1150
SHAPE03134,46.331696,11.302321,1151
SHAPE03134,46.33184,11.302667,1152
SHAPE03134,46.33186,11.302734,1153
SHAPE03134,46.331856,11.302793,1154
SHAPE03134,46.331844,11.302846,1155
SHAPE03134,46.3318,11.302914,1156
SHAPE03134,46.331764,11.302957,1157
SHAPE03134,46.331722,11.302982,1158
SHAPE03134,46.331688,11.302991,1159
SHAPE03134,46.33149,11.303041,1160
SHAPE03134,46.33144,11.303054,1161
SHAPE03134,46.33135,11.303079,1162
SHAPE03134,46.331223,11.303109,1163
SHAPE03134,46.3311,11.30314,1164
SHAPE03134,46.330986,11.303206,1165
SHAPE03134,46.330917,11.303308,1166
SHAPE03134,46.33091,11.303439,1167
SHAPE03134,46.330925,11.303535,1168
SHAPE03134,46.330982,11.30384,1169
SHAPE03134,46.330986,11.303971,1170
SHAPE03134,46.33098,11.304093,1171
SHAPE03134,46.331085,11.304187,1172
SHAPE03134,46.331116,11.304269,1173
SHAPE03134,46.33117,11.304431,1174
SHAPE03134,46.33124,11.304783,1175
SHAPE03134,46.33134,11.304915,1176
SHAPE03134,46.331486,11.305264,1177
SHAPE03134,46.331505,11.305475,1178
SHAPE03134,46.331528,11.305627,1179
SHAPE03134,46.331593,11.305769,1180
SHAPE03134,46.33164,11.305829,1181
SHAPE03134,46.331703,11.305846,1182
SHAPE03134,46.33174,11.305836,1183
SHAPE03134,46.3318,11.305798,1184
SHAPE03134,46.331947,11.305687,1185
SHAPE03134,46.332123,11.305283,1186
SHAPE03134,46.33224,11.305163,1187
SHAPE03134,46.33232,11.305095,1188
SHAPE03134,46.332493,11.305001,1189
SHAPE03134,46.33256,11.304985,1190
SHAPE03134,46.332634,11.304984,1191
SHAPE03134,46.33273,11.30503,1192
SHAPE03134,46.33276,11.305077,1193
SHAPE03134,46.332783,11.305149,1194
SHAPE03134,46.332794,11.305219,1195
SHAPE03134,46.332794,11.305276,1196
SHAPE03134,46.33279,11.30533,1197
SHAPE03134,46.332767,11.305428,1198
SHAPE03134,46.332733,11.305514,1199
SHAPE03134,46.33259,11.305791,1200
SHAPE03134,46.332542,11.305908,1201
SHAPE03134,46.33252,11.30602,1202
SHAPE03134,46.332527,11.306172,1203
SHAPE03134,46.332542,11.30625,1204
SHAPE03134,46.332577,11.306395,1205
SHAPE03134,46.33266,11.306605,1206
SHAPE03134,46.33281,11.306713,1207
SHAPE03134,46.33315,11.306929,1208
SHAPE03134,46.33345,11.307142,1209
SHAPE03134,46.333744,11.307335,1210
SHAPE03134,46.33385,11.307474,1211
SHAPE03134,46.333965,11.30752,1212
SHAPE03134,46.33408,11.30764,1213
SHAPE03134,46.334217,11.307689,1214
SHAPE03134,46.334633,11.30783,1215
SHAPE03134,46.335064,11.307968,1216
SHAPE03134,46.33515,11.307976,1217
SHAPE03134,46.33525,11.30796,1218
SHAPE03134,46.335407,11.307899,1219
SHAPE03134,46.335506,11.307816,1220
SHAPE03134,46.335567,11.307766,1221
SHAPE03134,46.335716,11.3076,1222
SHAPE03134,46.335846,11.307474,1223
SHAPE03134,46.33601,11.307365,1224
SHAPE03134,46.33621,11.307318,1225
SHAPE03134,46.33627,11.307318,1226
SHAPE03134,46.336346,11.307323,1227
SHAPE03134,46.336395,11.30733,1228
SHAPE03134,46.336437,11.307341,1229
SHAPE03134,46.33648,11.307354,1230
SHAPE03134,46.336636,11.3074,1231
SHAPE03134,46.33693,11.307506,1232
SHAPE03134,46.337383,11.307661,1233
SHAPE03134,46.33751,11.307705,1234
SHAPE03134,46.337677,11.30769,1235
SHAPE03134,46.337883,11.307517,1236
SHAPE03134,46.338074,11.307228,1237
SHAPE03134,46.338356,11.30677,1238
SHAPE03134,46.338535,11.306657,1239
SHAPE03134,46.33864,11.30665,1240
SHAPE03134,46.338837,11.306745,1241
SHAPE03134,46.34012,11.307684,1242
SHAPE03134,46.34023,11.307787,1243
SHAPE03134,46.34034,11.307918,1244
SHAPE03134,46.34042,11.308062,1245
SHAPE03134,46.34049,11.308221,1246
SHAPE03134,46.340534,11.308374,1247
SHAPE03134,46.340557,11.308541,1248
SHAPE03134,46.340553,11.308715,1249
SHAPE03134,46.340538,11.308867,1250
SHAPE03134,46.340508,11.309022,1251
SHAPE03134,46.340466,11.309176,1252
SHAPE03134,46.33957,11.311384,1253
SHAPE03134,46.339508,11.311563,1254
SHAPE03134,46.339474,11.311726,1255
SHAPE03134,46.33945,11.311906,1256
SHAPE03134,46.339436,11.312081,1257
SHAPE03134,46.339436,11.312246,1258
SHAPE03134,46.33945,11.312434,1259
SHAPE03134,46.33946,11.312534,1260
SHAPE03134,46.33949,11.312799,1261
SHAPE03134,46.339508,11.312983,1262
SHAPE03134,46.339542,11.313221,1263
SHAPE03134,46.339603,11.313689,1264
SHAPE03134,46.339813,11.315514,1265
SHAPE03134,46.34001,11.317168,1266
SHAPE03134,46.34012,11.318031,1267
SHAPE03134,46.340187,11.318648,1268
SHAPE03134,46.340263,11.319004,1269
SHAPE03134,46.340343,11.319301,1270
SHAPE03134,46.34046,11.319627,1271
SHAPE03134,46.341312,11.32166,1272
SHAPE03134,46.341488,11.322412,1273
SHAPE03134,46.34166,11.324105,1274
SHAPE03134,46.341766,11.324533,1275
SHAPE03134,46.341953,11.325008,1276
SHAPE03134,46.342556,11.326595,1277
SHAPE03134,46.342606,11.326787,1278
SHAPE03134,46.342632,11.326901,1279
SHAPE03134,46.342655,11.327082,1280
SHAPE03134,46.342667,11.32729,1281
SHAPE03134,46.342667,11.32756,1282
SHAPE03134,46.342617,11.328948,1283
SHAPE03134,46.34261,11.329176,1284
SHAPE03134,46.3426,11.329641,1285
SHAPE03134,46.34262,11.32995,1286
SHAPE03134,46.342697,11.330243,1287
SHAPE03134,46.342926,11.330711,1288
SHAPE03134,46.343113,11.331277,1289
SHAPE03134,46.34329,11.332452,1290
SHAPE03134,46.343388,11.332915,1291
SHAPE03134,46.3434,11.33319,1292
SHAPE03134,46.343365,11.333476,1293
SHAPE03134,46.3433,11.333679,1294
SHAPE03134,46.343136,11.33392,1295
SHAPE03134,46.34252,11.334518,1296
SHAPE03134,46.342297,11.334767,1297
SHAPE03134,46.342236,11.334877,1298
SHAPE03134,46.34219,11.335007,1299
SHAPE03134,46.34217,11.335197,1300
SHAPE03134,46.342186,11.33534,1301
SHAPE03134,46.34227,11.335567,1302
SHAPE03134,46.342396,11.335682,1303
SHAPE03134,46.34244,11.335724,1304
SHAPE03134,46.342834,11.335949,1305
SHAPE03134,46.342976,11.336158,1306
SHAPE03134,46.343037,11.336289,1307
SHAPE03134,46.343082,11.336435,1308
SHAPE03134,46.34311,11.336619,1309
SHAPE03134,46.34314,11.336967,1310
SHAPE03134,46.34317,11.33733,1311
SHAPE03134,46.343185,11.337512,1312
SHAPE03134,46.3432,11.337689,1313
SHAPE03134,46.343407,11.340296,1314
SHAPE03134,46.34343,11.340683,1315
SHAPE03134,46.34343,11.340833,1316
SHAPE03134,46.343388,11.341081,1317
SHAPE03134,46.343327,11.341226,1318
SHAPE03134,46.343185,11.341486,1319
SHAPE03134,46.342884,11.342002,1320
SHAPE03134,46.342655,11.342421,1321
SHAPE03134,46.342503,11.342622,1322
SHAPE03134,46.342335,11.342781,1323
SHAPE03134,46.342133,11.342913,1324
SHAPE03134,46.34199,11.342945,1325
SHAPE03134,46.3418,11.342923,1326
SHAPE03134,46.341698,11.342899,1327
SHAPE03134,46.34161,11.342897,1328
SHAPE03134,46.341503,11.342946,1329
SHAPE03134,46.34139,11.343033,1330
SHAPE03134,46.341297,11.343143,1331
SHAPE03134,46.340977,11.343598,1332
SHAPE03134,46.340584,11.344093,1333
SHAPE03134,46.340515,11.344272,1334
SHAPE03134,46.34047,11.344465,1335
SHAPE03134,46.340496,11.344728,1336
SHAPE03134,46.340538,11.344969,1337
SHAPE03134,46.34065,11.345333,1338
SHAPE03134,46.34074,11.345574,1339
SHAPE03134,46.340797,11.345702,1340
SHAPE03134,46.340866,11.34579,1341
SHAPE03134,46.340946,11.345851,1342
SHAPE03134,46.34104,11.34589,1343
SHAPE03134,46.34126,11.345938,1344
SHAPE03134,46.34208,11.34615,1345
SHAPE03134,46.34233,11.346221,1346
SHAPE03134,46.342426,11.346238,1347
SHAPE03134,46.342495,11.34629,1348
SHAPE03134,46.342545,11.346358,1349
SHAPE03134,46.342575,11.346448,1350
SHAPE03134,46.342598,11.346575,1351
SHAPE03134,46.34258,11.346707,1352
SHAPE03134,46.34254,11.34681,1353
SHAPE03134,46.342438,11.34696,1354
SHAPE03134,46.342358,11.347046,1355
SHAPE03134,46.34227,11.347183,1356
SHAPE03134,46.34217,11.347338,1357
SHAPE03134,46.34211,11.347523,1358
SHAPE03134,46.342087,11.34769,1359
SHAPE03134,46.34207,11.348092,1360
SHAPE03134,46.34199,11.348578,1361
SHAPE03134,46.341797,11.349353,1362
SHAPE03134,46.34178,11.349604,1363
SHAPE03134,46.341797,11.349769,1364
SHAPE03134,46.341846,11.349965,1365
SHAPE03134,46.341892,11.35008,1366
SHAPE03134,46.34205,11.350387,1367
SHAPE03134,46.34264,11.351471,1368
SHAPE03134,46.342724,11.351631,1369
SHAPE03134,46.34283,11.351883,1370
SHAPE03134,46.342926,11.352181,1371
SHAPE03134,46.343025,11.352548,1372
SHAPE03134,46.343075,11.352774,1373
SHAPE03134,46.34312,11.353026,1374
SHAPE03134,46.343174,11.353234,1375
SHAPE03134,46.343296,11.353608,1376
SHAPE03134,46.34337,11.353784,1377
SHAPE03134,46.34351,11.354149,1378
SHAPE03134,46.343544,11.354304,1379
SHAPE03134,46.343548,11.354425,1380
SHAPE03134,46.343502,11.354648,1381
SHAPE03134,46.34332,11.355086,1382
SHAPE03134,46.34308,11.355414,1383
SHAPE03134,46.342808,11.355768,1384
SHAPE03134,46.342506,11.356148,1385
SHAPE03134,46.342052,11.356915,1386
SHAPE03134,46.341805,11.357323,1387
SHAPE03134,46.34171,11.357431,1388
SHAPE03134,46.341576,11.357531,1389
SHAPE03134,46.341454,11.357569,1390
SHAPE03134,46.34134,11.357563,1391
SHAPE03134,46.34111,11.357504,1392
SHAPE03134,46.34098,11.357494,1393
SHAPE03134,46.340797,11.35751,1394
SHAPE03134,46.34069,11.357553,1395
SHAPE03134,46.34059,11.357624,1396
SHAPE03134,46.340492,11.35773,1397
SHAPE03134,46.340374,11.357939,1398
SHAPE03134,46.34011,11.358404,1399
SHAPE03134,46.340046,11.358485,1400
SHAPE03134,46.3399,11.35861,1401
SHAPE03134,46.339664,11.358782,1402
SHAPE03134,46.33958,11.358823,1403
SHAPE03134,46.339508,11.35884,1404
SHAPE03134,46.33939,11.358853,1405
SHAPE03134,46.339245,11.358845,1406
SHAPE03134,46.338966,11.358763,1407
SHAPE03134,46.33883,11.35875,1408
SHAPE03134,46.338715,11.35876,1409
SHAPE03134,46.33861,11.358797,1410
SHAPE03134,46.33849,11.358856,1411
SHAPE03134,46.338383,11.358941,1412
SHAPE03134,46.337124,11.360198,1413
SHAPE03134,46.336678,11.360641,1414
SHAPE03134,46.336197,11.361123,1415
SHAPE03134,46.33548,11.361838,1416
SHAPE03134,46.33536,11.361954,1417
SHAPE03134,46.33514,11.362169,1418
SHAPE03134,46.33479,11.362455,1419
SHAPE03134,46.334713,11.362538,1420
SHAPE03134,46.334633,11.362645,1421
SHAPE03134,46.334568,11.362758,1422
SHAPE03134,46.334522,11.36287,1423
SHAPE03134,46.334488,11.363014,1424
SHAPE03134,46.334465,11.363197,1425
SHAPE03134,46.33447,11.363299,1426
SHAPE03134,46.33449,11.363394,1427
SHAPE03134,46.334526,11.363555,1428
SHAPE03134,46.33458,11.363791,1429
SHAPE03134,46.334614,11.363986,1430
SHAPE03134,46.334618,11.364195,1431
SHAPE03134,46.334614,11.364337,1432
SHAPE03134,46.3346,11.364464,1433
SHAPE03134,46.33456,11.364675,1434
SHAPE03134,46.334515,11.36482,1435
SHAPE03134,46.33447,11.364937,1436
SHAPE03134,46.33437,11.365113,1437
SHAPE03134,46.33408,11.365618,1438
SHAPE03134,46.3338,11.366044,1439
SHAPE03134,46.333466,11.366387,1440
SHAPE03134,46.333267,11.366604,1441
SHAPE03134,46.33318,11.366713,1442
SHAPE03134,46.3331,11.366853,1443
SHAPE03134,46.33285,11.367376,1444
SHAPE03134,46.332382,11.368444,1445
SHAPE03134,46.332237,11.368827,1446
SHAPE03134,46.33213,11.369166,1447
SHAPE03134,46.332077,11.36941,1448
SHAPE03134,46.332047,11.369615,1449
SHAPE03134,46.33204,11.369871,1450
SHAPE03134,46.332035,11.370199,1451
SHAPE03134,46.33204,11.370558,1452
SHAPE03134,46.332035,11.370701,1453
SHAPE03134,46.332016,11.370846,1454
SHAPE03134,46.331985,11.370968,1455
SHAPE03134,46.33193,11.371104,1456
SHAPE03134,46.33188,11.371212,1457
SHAPE03134,46.3318,11.37134,1458
SHAPE03134,46.33169,11.371476,1459
SHAPE03134,46.331635,11.371547,1460
SHAPE03134,46.331486,11.371721,1461
SHAPE03134,46.331432,11.371799,1462
SHAPE03134,46.331394,11.371875,1463
SHAPE03134,46.33132,11.372041,1464
SHAPE03134,46.3311,11.372966,1465
SHAPE03134,46.331047,11.37314,1466
SHAPE03134,46.330944,11.373396,1467
SHAPE03134,46.330807,11.373676,1468
SHAPE03134,46.33072,11.373823,1469
SHAPE03134,46.33062,11.37394,1470
SHAPE03134,46.330544,11.374035,1471
SHAPE03134,46.33047,11.374118,1472
SHAPE03134,46.3304,11.374202,1473
SHAPE03134,46.330357,11.374258,1474
SHAPE03134,46.33032,11.374305,1475
SHAPE03134,46.33021,11.374484,1476
SHAPE03134,46.330032,11.374726,1477
SHAPE03134,46.329678,11.375281,1478
SHAPE03134,46.32966,11.375307,1479
SHAPE03134,46.32926,11.37593,1480
SHAPE03134,46.328575,11.376969,1481
SHAPE03134,46.32803,11.377801,1482
SHAPE03134,46.327923,11.377949,1483
SHAPE03134,46.327812,11.378077,1484
SHAPE03134,46.3277,11.378185,1485
SHAPE03134,46.327538,11.378344,1486
SHAPE03134,46.326756,11.379034,1487
SHAPE03134,46.32636,11.379375,1488
SHAPE03134,46.326195,11.379523,1489
SHAPE03134,46.325905,11.379791,1490
SHAPE03134,46.32588,11.379814,1491
SHAPE03134,46.325714,11.38001,1492
SHAPE03134,46.32522,11.380673,1493
SHAPE03134,46.324665,11.381407,1494
SHAPE03134,46.32359,11.382964,1495
SHAPE03134,46.323074,11.383669,1496
SHAPE03134,46.322823,11.384027,1497
SHAPE03134,46.322697,11.384243,1498
SHAPE03134,46.322586,11.38445,1499
SHAPE03134,46.322468,11.384684,1500
SHAPE03134,46.322094,11.385516,1501
SHAPE03134,46.32186,11.386047,1502
SHAPE03134,46.32179,11.386203,1503
SHAPE03134,46.32173,11.386312,1504
SHAPE03134,46.32167,11.3864,1505
SHAPE03134,46.32161,11.386467,1506
SHAPE03134,46.321552,11.386521,1507
SHAPE03134,46.3215,11.386574,1508
SHAPE03134,46.321434,11.386622,1509
SHAPE03134,46.32138,11.386658,1510
SHAPE03134,46.321335,11.386685,1511
SHAPE03134,46.32117,11.386779,1512
SHAPE03134,46.32058,11.387104,1513
SHAPE03134,46.320446,11.387179,1514
SHAPE03134,46.32035,11.387233,1515
SHAPE03134,46.320286,11.38728,1516
SHAPE03134,46.320213,11.387333,1517
SHAPE03134,46.320168,11.387378,1518
SHAPE03134,46.3201,11.387452,1519
SHAPE03134,46.320034,11.387527,1520
SHAPE03134,46.319954,11.387627,1521
SHAPE03134,46.319893,11.387708,1522
SHAPE03134,46.31952,11.388216,1523
SHAPE03134,46.319206,11.388657,1524
SHAPE03134,46.318977,11.388971,1525
SHAPE03134,46.318752,11.389274,1526
SHAPE03134,46.318443,11.38969,1527
SHAPE03134,46.318356,11.389793,1528
SHAPE03134,46.318295,11.389854,1529
SHAPE03134,46.318233,11.389908,1530
SHAPE03134,46.318188,11.389937,1531
SHAPE03134,46.31814,11.389963,1532
SHAPE03134,46.31809,11.389979,1533
SHAPE03134,46.318024,11.390001,1534
SHAPE03134,46.31792,11.390019,1535
SHAPE03134,46.31783,11.390031,1536
SHAPE03134,46.3175,11.389993,1537
SHAPE03134,46.317253,11.389955,1538
SHAPE03134,46.317196,11.389948,1539
SHAPE03134,46.317135,11.389941,1540
SHAPE03134,46.31699,11.389926,1541
SHAPE03134,46.31651,11.389875,1542
SHAPE03134,46.31592,11.389799,1543
SHAPE03134,46.315826,11.389798,1544
SHAPE03134,46.315742,11.389809,1545
SHAPE03134,46.315662,11.389819,1546
SHAPE03134,46.31556,11.389846,1547
SHAPE03134,46.315456,11.389899,1548
SHAPE03134,46.31535,11.389966,1549
SHAPE03134,46.314823,11.390354,1550
SHAPE03134,46.314022,11.390949,1551
SHAPE03134,46.313923,11.391025,1552
SHAPE03134,46.313828,11.391109,1553
SHAPE03134,46.313725,11.391206,1554
SHAPE03134,46.313644,11.391287,1555
SHAPE03134,46.313538,11.391398,1556
SHAPE03134,46.313408,11.39155,1557
SHAPE03134,46.313225,11.391801,1558
SHAPE03134,46.31299,11.392122,1559
SHAPE03134,46.312656,11.392557,1560
SHAPE03134,46.31231,11.393044,1561
SHAPE03134,46.312263,11.393104,1562
SHAPE03134,46.311584,11.394028,1563
SHAPE03134,46.311584,11.394028,1564
SHAPE03134,46.31157,11.394048,1565
SHAPE03134,46.31151,11.394132,1566
SHAPE03134,46.31149,11.394156,1567
SHAPE03134,46.311462,11.394196,1568
SHAPE03134,46.311214,11.394526,1569
SHAPE03134,46.311005,11.394812,1570
SHAPE03134,46.310932,11.394911,1571
SHAPE03134,46.310867,11.394999,1572
SHAPE03134,46.310814,11.395078,1573
SHAPE03134,46.31078,11.395164,1574
SHAPE03134,46.310738,11.395268,1575
SHAPE03134,46.310703,11.395406,1576
SHAPE03134,46.310646,11.395596,1577
SHAPE03134,46.310608,11.395754,1578
SHAPE03134,46.310562,11.395984,1579
SHAPE03134,46.31048,11.39637,1580
SHAPE03134,46.310436,11.396455,1581
SHAPE03134,46.3104,11.396512,1582
SHAPE03134,46.310345,11.396573,1583
SHAPE03134,46.31028,11.396614,1584
SHAPE03134,46.310036,11.396594,1585
SHAPE03134,46.310196,11.396744,1586
SHAPE03134,46.310246,11.396842,1587
SHAPE03134,46.310284,11.396966,1588
SHAPE03134,46.3103,11.397099,1589
SHAPE03134,46.310303,11.397207,1590
SHAPE03134,46.310234,11.398061,1591
SHAPE03134,46.31018,11.398643,1592
SHAPE03134,46.310154,11.398871,1593
SHAPE03134,46.31014,11.3992,1594
SHAPE03134,46.310146,11.399383,1595
SHAPE03134,46.31015,11.39954,1596
SHAPE03134,46.310173,11.399884,1597
SHAPE03134,46.31022,11.400341,1598
SHAPE03134,46.31024,11.400499,1599
SHAPE03134,46.31027,11.400641,1600
SHAPE03134,46.310307,11.400736,1601
SHAPE03134,46.31035,11.400836,1602
SHAPE03134,46.310394,11.400914,1603
SHAPE03134,46.310448,11.400988,1604
SHAPE03134,46.310703,11.401244,1605
SHAPE03134,46.310802,11.401353,1606
SHAPE03134,46.31088,11.40144,1607
SHAPE03134,46.310936,11.401552,1608
SHAPE03134,46.31099,11.401689,1609
SHAPE03134,46.311028,11.401824,1610
SHAPE03134,46.311043,11.401989,1611
SHAPE03134,46.311043,11.402117,1612
SHAPE03134,46.311024,11.402263,1613
SHAPE03134,46.310978,11.402416,1614
SHAPE03134,46.31093,11.402532,1615
SHAPE03134,46.31085,11.402682,1616
SHAPE03134,46.310745,11.402824,1617
SHAPE03134,46.31023,11.403457,1618
SHAPE03134,46.309452,11.4044,1619
SHAPE03134,46.309357,11.404507,1620
SHAPE03134,46.309273,11.404576,1621
SHAPE03134,46.30919,11.40463,1622
SHAPE03134,46.309105,11.404665,1623
SHAPE03134,46.30902,11.404684,1624
SHAPE03134,46.30895,11.404691,1625
SHAPE03134,46.308838,11.404683,1626
SHAPE03134,46.308586,11.404639,1627
SHAPE03134,46.308002,11.404502,1628
SHAPE03134,46.307915,11.404495,1629
SHAPE03134,46.307835,11.404502,1630
SHAPE03134,46.30776,11.404519,1631
SHAPE03134,46.3077,11.404538,1632
SHAPE03134,46.307625,11.404571,1633
SHAPE03134,46.30755,11.404616,1634
SHAPE03134,46.30748,11.404663,1635
SHAPE03134,46.307404,11.404733,1636
SHAPE03134,46.307346,11.404798,1637
SHAPE03134,46.307297,11.404852,1638
SHAPE03134,46.30724,11.404944,1639
SHAPE03134,46.306755,11.405793,1640
SHAPE03134,46.30667,11.40595,1641
SHAPE03134,46.30659,11.406089,1642
SHAPE03134,46.30651,11.406198,1643
SHAPE03134,46.306427,11.406286,1644
SHAPE03134,46.306335,11.406374,1645
SHAPE03134,46.30556,11.407031,1646
SHAPE03134,46.30546,11.407106,1647
SHAPE03134,46.305355,11.407165,1648
SHAPE03134,46.305233,11.40721,1649
SHAPE03134,46.30466,11.407347,1650
SHAPE03134,46.304466,11.407368,1651
SHAPE03134,46.30434,11.407344,1652
SHAPE03134,46.30417,11.407306,1653
SHAPE03134,46.303993,11.407261,1654
SHAPE03134,46.303776,11.407244,1655
SHAPE03134,46.30346,11.407251,1656
SHAPE03134,46.303226,11.407256,1657
SHAPE03134,46.30296,11.407271,1658
SHAPE03134,46.302868,11.407286,1659
SHAPE03134,46.302773,11.407324,1660
SHAPE03134,46.30267,11.407379,1661
SHAPE03134,46.29777,11.409682,1662
SHAPE03134,46.297447,11.409844,1663
SHAPE03134,46.297062,11.41011,1664
SHAPE03134,46.29663,11.41047,1665
SHAPE03134,46.296173,11.410884,1666
SHAPE03134,46.295776,11.411372,1667
SHAPE03134,46.29538,11.412035,1668
SHAPE03134,46.29457,11.414031,1669
SHAPE03134,46.29427,11.41516,1670
SHAPE03134,46.294094,11.415728,1671
SHAPE03134,46.293995,11.416122,1672
SHAPE03134,46.293934,11.416718,1673
SHAPE03134,46.293907,11.416975,1674
SHAPE03134,46.29386,11.417218,1675
SHAPE03134,46.293694,11.417622,1676
SHAPE03134,46.293465,11.417972,1677
SHAPE03134,46.29315,11.418256,1678
SHAPE03134,46.29294,11.41841,1679
SHAPE03134,46.292892,11.418445,1680
SHAPE03134,46.29245,11.418562,1681
SHAPE03134,46.29208,11.418632,1682
SHAPE03134,46.291634,11.418715,1683
SHAPE03134,46.29139,11.418761,1684
SHAPE03134,46.291378,11.418764,1685
SHAPE03134,46.291378,11.418764,1686
SHAPE03134,46.290478,11.418961,1687
SHAPE03134,46.289906,11.419048,1688
SHAPE03134,46.289356,11.419162,1689
SHAPE03134,46.288906,11.419261,1690
SHAPE03134,46.28866,11.41932,1691
SHAPE03134,46.288265,11.419399,1692
SHAPE03134,46.28801,11.419579,1693
SHAPE03134,46.287785,11.419832,1694
SHAPE03134,46.28726,11.4209,1695
SHAPE03134,46.28721,11.421011,1696
SHAPE03134,46.287186,11.421057,1697
SHAPE03134,46.287186,11.421057,1698
SHAPE03134,46.286682,11.422144,1699
SHAPE03134,46.28641,11.4225,1700
SHAPE03134,46.286186,11.42288,1701
SHAPE03134,46.286137,11.422975,1702
SHAPE03134,46.28606,11.423154,1703
SHAPE03134,46.285988,11.423349,1704
SHAPE03134,46.28595,11.423461,1705
SHAPE03134,46.285908,11.42357,1706
SHAPE03134,46.28585,11.423672,1707
SHAPE03134,46.28579,11.42376,1708
SHAPE03134,46.285316,11.424184,1709
SHAPE03134,46.285168,11.42431,1710
SHAPE03134,46.28501,11.424433,1711
SHAPE03134,46.28398,11.425238,1712
SHAPE03134,46.2839,11.425243,1713
SHAPE03134,46.283836,11.425262,1714
SHAPE03134,46.28375,11.425303,1715
SHAPE03134,46.283646,11.425382,1716
SHAPE03134,46.28356,11.425461,1717
SHAPE03134,46.28347,11.425584,1718
SHAPE03134,46.282993,11.426309,1719
SHAPE03134,46.282784,11.426639,1720
SHAPE03134,46.28258,11.426936,1721
SHAPE03134,46.282436,11.427167,1722
SHAPE03134,46.28238,11.427278,1723
SHAPE03134,46.28234,11.427394,1724
SHAPE03134,46.282303,11.427551,1725
SHAPE03134,46.28215,11.428279,1726
SHAPE03134,46.28206,11.428732,1727
SHAPE03134,46.28201,11.428924,1728
SHAPE03134,46.282,11.428971,1729
SHAPE03134,46.28199,11.429011,1730
SHAPE03134,46.28198,11.429062,1731
SHAPE03134,46.28208,11.429045,1732
SHAPE03134,46.28208,11.429045,1733
SHAPE03134,46.28198,11.429062,1734
SHAPE03134,46.281944,11.429149,1735
SHAPE03134,46.2819,11.429285,1736
SHAPE03134,46.281807,11.429593,1737
SHAPE03134,46.281765,11.429938,1738
SHAPE03134,46.281757,11.430256,1739
SHAPE03134,46.281822,11.430552,1740
SHAPE03134,46.281876,11.430696,1741
SHAPE03134,46.282295,11.431391,1742
SHAPE03134,46.282307,11.431408,1743
SHAPE03134,46.28242,11.431589,1744
SHAPE03134,46.28248,11.431695,1745
SHAPE03134,46.28256,11.431882,1746
SHAPE03134,46.282597,11.432087,1747
SHAPE03134,46.28261,11.432373,1748
SHAPE03134,46.282593,11.432536,1749
SHAPE03134,46.28253,11.432759,1750
SHAPE03134,46.282436,11.432942,1751
SHAPE03134,46.28231,11.433163,1752
SHAPE03134,46.282196,11.4334,1753
SHAPE03134,46.282112,11.433652,1754
SHAPE03134,46.28205,11.433877,1755
SHAPE03134,46.281982,11.434294,1756
SHAPE03134,46.281963,11.434401,1757
SHAPE03134,46.281925,11.434522,1758
SHAPE03134,46.281853,11.434647,1759
SHAPE03134,46.281727,11.43485,1760
SHAPE03134,46.28169,11.434887,1761
SHAPE03134,46.281376,11.434769,1762
SHAPE03134,46.281185,11.434695,1763
SHAPE03134,46.281067,11.434656,1764
SHAPE03134,46.281067,11.434656,1765
SHAPE03134,46.281185,11.434695,1766
SHAPE03134,46.281376,11.434769,1767
SHAPE03134,46.28169,11.434887,1768
SHAPE03134,46.28191,11.434996,1769
SHAPE03134,46.281986,11.435037,1770
SHAPE03134,46.282177,11.43515,1771
SHAPE03134,46.28236,11.435306,1772
SHAPE03134,46.282856,11.435821,1773
SHAPE03134,46.283554,11.436547,1774
SHAPE03134,46.283577,11.436571,1775
SHAPE03134,46.283653,11.436649,1776
SHAPE03134,46.28377,11.436805,1777
SHAPE03134,46.28437,11.437737,1778
SHAPE03134,46.284485,11.437914,1779
SHAPE03134,46.28456,11.438004,1780
SHAPE03134,46.284637,11.438084,1781
SHAPE03134,46.284805,11.438179,1782
SHAPE03134,46.285213,11.438423,1783
SHAPE03134,46.285263,11.438455,1784
SHAPE03134,46.285263,11.438455,1785
SHAPE03134,46.285316,11.438498,1786
SHAPE03134,46.28619,11.439438,1787
SHAPE03134,46.286667,11.440258,1788
SHAPE03134,46.2868,11.44043,1789
SHAPE03134,46.286835,11.44047,1790
SHAPE03134,46.286865,11.440503,1791
SHAPE03134,46.28688,11.440507,1792
SHAPE03134,46.2869,11.440503,1793
SHAPE03134,46.28693,11.440477,1794
SHAPE03134,46.287186,11.441003,1795
SHAPE03134,46.28728,11.441217,1796
SHAPE03134,46.287426,11.441538,1797
SHAPE03134,46.28747,11.441634,1798
SHAPE03134,46.28747,11.441634,1799
SHAPE03134,46.287483,11.441664,1800
SHAPE03134,46.28763,11.441988,1801
SHAPE03134,46.28771,11.442282,1802
SHAPE03134,46.28776,11.442545,1803
SHAPE03134,46.287773,11.442648,1804
SHAPE03134,46.287785,11.442716,1805
SHAPE03134,46.287792,11.443071,1806
SHAPE03134,46.287785,11.443156,1807
SHAPE03134,46.287777,11.443323,1808
SHAPE03134,46.287792,11.443973,1809
SHAPE03134,46.287834,11.444315,1810
SHAPE03134,46.28794,11.444748,1811
SHAPE03134,46.288055,11.444981,1812
SHAPE03134,46.288162,11.445106,1813
SHAPE03134,46.288437,11.445359,1814
SHAPE03134,46.288418,11.445438,1815
SHAPE03134,46.288425,11.445521,1816
SHAPE03134,46.288464,11.445586,1817
SHAPE03134,46.288517,11.445619,1818
SHAPE03134,46.288578,11.445606,1819
SHAPE03134,46.288628,11.445552,1820
SHAPE03134,46.288647,11.445471,1821
SHAPE03134,46.288803,11.44558,1822
SHAPE03134,46.288998,11.445708,1823
SHAPE03134,46.289185,11.445902,1824
SHAPE03134,46.28926,11.446062,1825
SHAPE03134,46.289307,11.446261,1826
SHAPE03134,46.28933,11.446486,1827
SHAPE03134,46.289333,11.446834,1828
SHAPE03134,46.28938,11.447662,1829
SHAPE03134,46.289383,11.447857,1830
SHAPE03134,46.289383,11.447906,1831
SHAPE03134,46.28939,11.448058,1832
SHAPE03134,46.28939,11.448058,1833
SHAPE03134,46.28939,11.448084,1834
SHAPE03134,46.289394,11.448315,1835
SHAPE03134,46.28939,11.448474,1836
SHAPE03134,46.289383,11.448588,1837
SHAPE03134,46.289352,11.448776,1838
SHAPE03134,46.288937,11.450326,1839
SHAPE03134,46.288902,11.450632,1840
SHAPE03134,46.28889,11.4509,1841
SHAPE03134,46.28892,11.451275,1842
SHAPE03134,46.288967,11.451547,1843
SHAPE03134,46.28905,11.451805,1844
SHAPE03134,46.289352,11.452724,1845
SHAPE03134,46.289436,11.452991,1846
SHAPE03134,46.289604,11.45349,1847
SHAPE03134,46.2897,11.453733,1848
SHAPE03134,46.289806,11.45395,1849
SHAPE03134,46.289936,11.454139,1850
SHAPE03134,46.29009,11.454315,1851
SHAPE03134,46.2916,11.455237,1852
SHAPE03134,46.29193,11.45544,1853
SHAPE03134,46.29193,11.45544,1854
SHAPE03134,46.29237,11.455709,1855
SHAPE03134,46.292492,11.45581,1856
SHAPE03134,46.29262,11.455919,1857
SHAPE03134,46.292744,11.456014,1858
SHAPE03134,46.292736,11.456057,1859
SHAPE03134,46.292744,11.4561,1860
SHAPE03134,46.29276,11.456138,1861
SHAPE03134,46.29278,11.456165,1862
SHAPE03134,46.292812,11.456178,1863
SHAPE03134,46.292843,11.456175,1864
SHAPE03134,46.29287,11.456155,1865
SHAPE03134,46.292904,11.456415,1866
SHAPE03134,46.292892,11.456669,1867
SHAPE03134,46.29285,11.456891,1868
SHAPE03134,46.292713,11.457192,1869
SHAPE03134,46.292667,11.457285,1870
SHAPE03134,46.29248,11.457665,1871
SHAPE03134,46.2923,11.458051,1872
SHAPE03134,46.29214,11.458405,1873
SHAPE03134,46.292076,11.458523,1874
SHAPE03134,46.29197,11.458723,1875
SHAPE03134,46.291904,11.458847,1876
SHAPE03134,46.291824,11.459008,1877
SHAPE03134,46.291744,11.45918,1878
SHAPE03134,46.291695,11.459326,1879
SHAPE03134,46.291664,11.459541,1880
SHAPE03134,46.291656,11.459639,1881
SHAPE03134,46.29165,11.459666,1882
SHAPE03134,46.29162,11.459799,1883
SHAPE03134,46.291588,11.459943,1884
SHAPE03134,46.29148,11.460128,1885
SHAPE03134,46.291424,11.460203,1886
SHAPE03134,46.291283,11.460373,1887
SHAPE03134,46.291203,11.460388,1888
SHAPE03134,46.29111,11.460424,1889
SHAPE03134,46.290943,11.460492,1890
SHAPE03134,46.290855,11.460542,1891
SHAPE03134,46.290737,11.460589,1892
SHAPE03134,46.29067,11.460621,1893
SHAPE03134,46.290577,11.46064,1894
SHAPE03134,46.29051,11.460625,1895
SHAPE03134,46.290375,11.460597,1896
SHAPE03134,46.290314,11.460642,1897
SHAPE03134,46.290314,11.460642,1898
SHAPE03134,46.290375,11.460597,1899
SHAPE03134,46.29051,11.460625,1900
SHAPE03134,46.290577,11.46064,1901
SHAPE03134,46.29067,11.460621,1902
SHAPE03134,46.290737,11.460589,1903
SHAPE03134,46.290855,11.460542,1904
SHAPE03134,46.290943,11.460492,1905
SHAPE03134,46.29111,11.460508,1906
SHAPE03134,46.291164,11.460528,1907
SHAPE03134,46.291237,11.460544,1908
SHAPE03134,46.291225,11.460603,1909
SHAPE03134,46.291218,11.46069,1910
SHAPE03134,46.291176,11.46097,1911
SHAPE03134,46.291138,11.461119,1912
SHAPE03134,46.29108,11.461282,1913
SHAPE03134,46.290913,11.461826,1914
SHAPE03134,46.290775,11.462267,1915
SHAPE03134,46.290684,11.46259,1916
SHAPE03134,46.29052,11.463177,1917
SHAPE03134,46.290386,11.463631,1918
SHAPE03134,46.290356,11.463749,1919
SHAPE03134,46.29033,11.463871,1920
SHAPE03134,46.290295,11.464069,1921
SHAPE03134,46.290268,11.464409,1922
SHAPE03134,46.290264,11.464477,1923
SHAPE03134,46.29028,11.464741,1924
SHAPE03134,46.290306,11.464844,1925
SHAPE03134,46.29034,11.46497,1926
SHAPE03134,46.290443,11.465352,1927
SHAPE03134,46.290478,11.465465,1928
SHAPE03134,46.290527,11.465612,1929
SHAPE03134,46.29069,11.466231,1930
SHAPE03134,46.29069,11.466231,1931
SHAPE03134,46.290802,11.466752,1932
SHAPE03134,46.290863,11.467162,1933
SHAPE03134,46.290886,11.467501,1934
SHAPE03134,46.290882,11.467562,1935
SHAPE03134,46.290936,11.469225,1936
SHAPE03134,46.290947,11.469614,1937
SHAPE03134,46.291,11.469967,1938
SHAPE03134,46.291092,11.47029,1939
SHAPE03134,46.29119,11.470511,1940
SHAPE03134,46.29135,11.470886,1941
SHAPE03134,46.291584,11.471466,1942
SHAPE03134,46.292416,11.474009,1943
SHAPE03134,46.292625,11.474455,1944
SHAPE03134,46.292923,11.475061,1945
SHAPE03134,46.2931,11.475442,1946
SHAPE03134,46.293194,11.475705,1947
SHAPE03134,46.293278,11.476083,1948
SHAPE03134,46.293312,11.476558,1949
SHAPE03134,46.293293,11.47711,1950
SHAPE03134,46.29328,11.47725,1951
SHAPE03134,46.293007,11.478616,1952
SHAPE03134,46.2929,11.479321,1953
SHAPE03134,46.292755,11.479816,1954
SHAPE03134,46.292732,11.480479,1955
SHAPE03134,46.292873,11.481055,1956
SHAPE03134,46.29317,11.482126,1957
SHAPE03134,46.293186,11.48231,1958
SHAPE03134,46.293194,11.482799,1959
SHAPE03134,46.293106,11.483244,1960
SHAPE03134,46.292522,11.484726,1961
SHAPE03134,46.292522,11.484726,1962
SHAPE03134,46.292355,11.485219,1963
SHAPE03134,46.292282,11.485639,1964
SHAPE03134,46.292274,11.485731,1965
SHAPE03134,46.29225,11.486676,1966
SHAPE03134,46.292263,11.487609,1967
SHAPE03134,46.292286,11.487878,1968
SHAPE03134,46.292366,11.488284,1969
SHAPE03134,46.292435,11.488541,1970
SHAPE03134,46.292503,11.488775,1971
SHAPE03134,46.292812,11.489539,1972
SHAPE03134,46.292927,11.489873,1973
SHAPE03134,46.292995,11.490365,1974
SHAPE03134,46.29298,11.490891,1975
SHAPE03134,46.292934,11.491227,1976
SHAPE03134,46.29283,11.491613,1977
SHAPE03134,46.292786,11.491736,1978
SHAPE03134,46.292763,11.491805,1979
SHAPE03134,46.29268,11.491987,1980
SHAPE03134,46.29257,11.49215,1981
SHAPE03134,46.29242,11.492299,1982
SHAPE03134,46.292324,11.492394,1983
SHAPE03134,46.292324,11.492394,1984
SHAPE03134,46.29218,11.49245,1985
SHAPE03134,46.292145,11.492415,1986
SHAPE03134,46.292103,11.492398,1987
SHAPE03134,46.29204,11.492409,1988
SHAPE03134,46.291992,11.49248,1989
SHAPE03134,46.29192,11.492516,1990
SHAPE03134,46.291836,11.492558,1991
SHAPE03134,46.29175,11.492573,1992
SHAPE03134,46.291523,11.492634,1993
SHAPE03134,46.291138,11.492757,1994
SHAPE03134,46.29097,11.492843,1995
SHAPE03134,46.290817,11.492971,1996
SHAPE03134,46.29063,11.493235,1997
SHAPE03134,46.2905,11.493495,1998
SHAPE03134,46.290432,11.493663,1999
SHAPE03134,46.29037,11.493916,2000
SHAPE03134,46.29031,11.494212,2001
SHAPE03134,46.29018,11.494771,2002
SHAPE03134,46.28986,11.495765,2003
SHAPE03134,46.28981,11.495922,2004
SHAPE03134,46.289703,11.496278,2005
SHAPE03134,46.28959,11.496758,2006
SHAPE03134,46.28954,11.497087,2007
SHAPE03134,46.289524,11.497457,2008
SHAPE03134,46.28949,11.498049,2009
SHAPE03134,46.28942,11.498682,2010
SHAPE03134,46.28947,11.499389,2011
SHAPE03134,46.28958,11.500246,2012
SHAPE03134,46.289597,11.500451,2013
SHAPE03134,46.289593,11.500636,2014
SHAPE03134,46.289577,11.500771,2015
SHAPE03134,46.289543,11.500916,2016
SHAPE03134,46.28949,11.501079,2017
SHAPE03134,46.289402,11.501305,2018
SHAPE03134,46.28933,11.501602,2019
SHAPE03134,46.28931,11.501798,2020
SHAPE03134,46.289318,11.502168,2021
SHAPE03134,46.28932,11.502388,2022
SHAPE03134,46.289307,11.502653,2023
SHAPE03134,46.289276,11.502897,2024
SHAPE03134,46.289192,11.50345,2025
SHAPE03134,46.289127,11.503775,2026
SHAPE03134,46.288994,11.504185,2027
SHAPE03134,46.28891,11.504396,2028
SHAPE03134,46.28891,11.504396,2029
SHAPE03134,46.288765,11.504759,2030
SHAPE03134,46.288757,11.504774,2031
SHAPE03134,46.28847,11.505401,2032
SHAPE03134,46.288494,11.505495,2033
SHAPE03134,46.28847,11.505888,2034
SHAPE03134,46.28847,11.505943,2035
SHAPE03134,46.288475,11.506095,2036
SHAPE03134,46.288494,11.506207,2037
SHAPE03134,46.288548,11.506336,2038
SHAPE03134,46.28857,11.506455,2039
SHAPE03134,46.288624,11.506625,2040
SHAPE03134,46.288815,11.506965,2041
SHAPE03134,46.2889,11.507092,2042
SHAPE03134,46.28899,11.507219,2043
SHAPE03134,46.28912,11.507369,2044
SHAPE03134,46.289185,11.507473,2045
SHAPE03134,46.289207,11.507534,2046
SHAPE03134,46.289356,11.507571,2047
SHAPE03134,46.289444,11.507624,2048
SHAPE03134,46.289482,11.507653,2049
SHAPE03134,46.28953,11.50771,2050
SHAPE03134,46.289574,11.507793,2051
SHAPE03134,46.2896,11.507897,2052
SHAPE03134,46.289604,11.507955,2053
SHAPE03134,46.289585,11.508086,2054
SHAPE03134,46.28951,11.508798,2055
SHAPE03134,46.289497,11.508936,2056
SHAPE03134,46.289486,11.509036,2057
SHAPE03134,46.289425,11.509737,2058
SHAPE03134,46.289417,11.510111,2059
SHAPE03134,46.289417,11.510139,2060
SHAPE03134,46.289417,11.510269,2061
SHAPE03134,46.289413,11.510341,2062
SHAPE03134,46.289383,11.510535,2063
SHAPE03134,46.289314,11.510676,2064
SHAPE03134,46.289238,11.510788,2065
SHAPE03134,46.289192,11.51083,2066
SHAPE03134,46.289005,11.511008,2067
SHAPE03134,46.288864,11.51114,2068
SHAPE03134,46.288822,11.511042,2069
SHAPE03134,46.28878,11.510949,2070
SHAPE03134,46.28878,11.510949,2071
SHAPE03134,46.288822,11.511042,2072
SHAPE03134,46.288864,11.51114,2073
SHAPE03134,46.28864,11.511374,2074
SHAPE03134,46.288437,11.511666,2075
SHAPE03134,46.288425,11.511683,2076
SHAPE03134,46.288307,11.511954,2077
SHAPE03134,46.288155,11.512381,2078
SHAPE03134,46.28815,11.512462,2079
SHAPE03134,46.288147,11.512517,2080
SHAPE03134,46.28817,11.512732,2081
SHAPE03134,46.28824,11.512857,2082
SHAPE03134,46.288136,11.512906,2083
SHAPE03134,46.288074,11.512955,2084
SHAPE03134,46.288025,11.513015,2085
SHAPE03134,46.287968,11.513081,2086
SHAPE03134,46.287903,11.513169,2087
SHAPE03134,46.287884,11.513241,2088
SHAPE03134,46.287865,11.513306,2089
SHAPE03134,46.28788,11.513426,2090
SHAPE03134,46.28796,11.513681,2091
SHAPE03134,46.288048,11.513966,2092
SHAPE03134,46.288063,11.514103,2093
SHAPE03134,46.288048,11.514228,2094
SHAPE03134,46.28801,11.514396,2095
SHAPE03134,46.287968,11.514566,2096
SHAPE03134,46.287796,11.514935,2097
SHAPE03134,46.287426,11.515895,2098
SHAPE03134,46.28722,11.516491,2099
SHAPE03134,46.287174,11.516668,2100
SHAPE03134,46.28714,11.51685,2101
SHAPE03134,46.28708,11.517226,2102
SHAPE03134,46.287014,11.51778,2103
SHAPE03134,46.286957,11.518337,2104
SHAPE03134,46.286915,11.518783,2105
SHAPE03134,46.286896,11.51925,2106
SHAPE03134,46.286964,11.520234,2107
SHAPE03134,46.287018,11.52089,2108
SHAPE03134,46.287113,11.521933,2109
SHAPE03134,46.287277,11.523301,2110
SHAPE03134,46.2873,11.52403,2111
SHAPE03134,46.287323,11.525615,2112
SHAPE03134,46.28734,11.527222,2113
SHAPE03134,46.28735,11.527713,2114
SHAPE03134,46.28737,11.528063,2115
SHAPE03134,46.28741,11.528394,2116
SHAPE03134,46.287533,11.529022,2117
SHAPE03134,46.28764,11.529536,2118
SHAPE03134,46.287666,11.529782,2119
SHAPE03134,46.28767,11.529978,2120
SHAPE03134,46.287666,11.530176,2121
SHAPE03134,46.28764,11.530383,2122
SHAPE03134,46.287563,11.530742,2123
SHAPE03134,46.2874,11.531236,2124
SHAPE03134,46.287136,11.532067,2125
SHAPE03134,46.287117,11.532135,2126
SHAPE03134,46.287117,11.532135,2127
SHAPE03134,46.28703,11.532429,2128
SHAPE03134,46.286594,11.533814,2129
SHAPE03134,46.286537,11.534065,2130
SHAPE03134,46.286503,11.534319,2131
SHAPE03134,46.286484,11.534567,2132
SHAPE03134,46.286465,11.534969,2133
SHAPE03134,46.286446,11.535314,2134
SHAPE03134,46.286423,11.535561,2135
SHAPE03134,46.28638,11.535822,2136
SHAPE03134,46.286316,11.53607,2137
SHAPE03134,46.286236,11.536305,2138
SHAPE03134,46.28612,11.53656,2139
SHAPE03134,46.286003,11.536768,2140
SHAPE03134,46.2859,11.536921,2141
SHAPE03134,46.285763,11.537088,2142
SHAPE03134,46.285656,11.537199,2143
SHAPE03134,46.285465,11.537397,2144
SHAPE03134,46.285385,11.537521,2145
SHAPE03134,46.285328,11.53765,2146
SHAPE03134,46.285313,11.537807,2147
SHAPE03134,46.285316,11.538047,2148
SHAPE03134,46.285324,11.538253,2149
SHAPE03134,46.28534,11.538521,2150
SHAPE03134,46.28536,11.538894,2151
SHAPE03134,46.285366,11.539021,2152
SHAPE03134,46.285404,11.539732,2153
SHAPE03134,46.285408,11.539902,2154
SHAPE03134,46.285423,11.540224,2155
SHAPE03134,46.285427,11.540359,2156
SHAPE03134,46.285435,11.540491,2157
SHAPE03134,46.285454,11.540841,2158
SHAPE03134,46.28547,11.541188,2159
SHAPE03134,46.285477,11.541417,2160
SHAPE03134,46.285522,11.54175,2161
SHAPE03134,46.285522,11.54175,2162
SHAPE03134,46.285557,11.541918,2163
SHAPE03134,46.285606,11.542101,2164
SHAPE03134,46.285633,11.542212,2165
SHAPE03134,46.28566,11.542324,2166
SHAPE03134,46.28578,11.5428,2167
SHAPE03134,46.285885,11.543227,2168
SHAPE03134,46.285908,11.543357,2169
SHAPE03134,46.285915,11.543524,2170
SHAPE03134,46.28591,11.543643,2171
SHAPE03134,46.285862,11.544148,2172
SHAPE03134,46.28571,11.545613,2173
SHAPE03134,46.285675,11.546025,2174
SHAPE03134,46.285603,11.546718,2175
SHAPE03134,46.28553,11.547378,2176
SHAPE03134,46.285522,11.547726,2177
SHAPE03134,46.285603,11.548614,2178
SHAPE03134,46.285744,11.550087,2179
SHAPE03134,46.285774,11.550489,2180
SHAPE03134,46.285774,11.550845,2181
SHAPE03134,46.285606,11.552371,2182
SHAPE03134,46.28547,11.553713,2183
SHAPE03134,46.285446,11.554173,2184
SHAPE03134,46.285454,11.554658,2185
SHAPE03134,46.28547,11.5548,2186
SHAPE03134,46.285484,11.554965,2187
SHAPE03134,46.28553,11.555252,2188
SHAPE03134,46.28563,11.555709,2189
SHAPE03134,46.285744,11.556111,2190
SHAPE03134,46.286423,11.558324,2191
SHAPE03134,46.286488,11.55861,2192
SHAPE03134,46.286755,11.55946,2193
SHAPE03134,46.286697,11.559559,2194
SHAPE03134,46.28668,11.559609,2195
SHAPE03134,46.286674,11.559672,2196
SHAPE03134,46.286674,11.559672,2197
SHAPE03134,46.28668,11.559609,2198
SHAPE03134,46.286697,11.559559,2199
SHAPE03134,46.286755,11.55946,2200
SHAPE03134,46.286835,11.559763,2201
SHAPE03134,46.28689,11.560081,2202
SHAPE03134,46.2869,11.56016,2203
SHAPE03134,46.28697,11.560884,2204
SHAPE03134,46.286983,11.561041,2205
SHAPE03134,46.287,11.5612,2206
SHAPE03134,46.287018,11.561425,2207
SHAPE03134,46.28705,11.561744,2208
SHAPE03134,46.287052,11.561823,2209
SHAPE03134,46.28717,11.563064,2210
SHAPE03134,46.287178,11.563138,2211
SHAPE03134,46.287193,11.563283,2212
SHAPE03134,46.287273,11.564101,2213
SHAPE03134,46.287308,11.564473,2214
SHAPE03134,46.28731,11.564518,2215
SHAPE03134,46.287373,11.565181,2216
SHAPE03134,46.287415,11.565613,2217
SHAPE03134,46.287434,11.56578,2218
SHAPE03134,46.287476,11.566037,2219
SHAPE03134,46.2875,11.566161,2220
SHAPE03134,46.287533,11.566334,2221
SHAPE03134,46.28813,11.568351,2222
SHAPE03134,46.28815,11.568406,2223
SHAPE03134,46.28843,11.569341,2224
SHAPE03134,46.28843,11.569341,2225
SHAPE03134,46.288536,11.569693,2226
SHAPE03134,46.28861,11.569938,2227
SHAPE03134,46.28866,11.570095,2228
SHAPE03134,46.28868,11.570164,2229
SHAPE03134,46.28918,11.571795,2230
SHAPE03134,46.289654,11.573416,2231
SHAPE03134,46.289883,11.574095,2232
SHAPE03134,46.289963,11.574328,2233
SHAPE03134,46.290287,11.575276,2234
SHAPE03134,46.290543,11.575933,2235
SHAPE03134,46.29071,11.576205,2236
SHAPE03134,46.291557,11.576864,2237
SHAPE03134,46.291924,11.577225,2238
SHAPE03134,46.292774,11.578128,2239
SHAPE03134,46.293316,11.578878,2240
SHAPE03134,46.29548,11.582585,2241
SHAPE03134,46.295643,11.582875,2242
SHAPE03134,46.295708,11.582971,2243
SHAPE03134,46.295746,11.583031,2244
SHAPE03134,46.295822,11.58316,2245
SHAPE03134,46.29638,11.584117,2246
SHAPE03134,46.296783,11.584738,2247
SHAPE03134,46.297142,11.585131,2248
SHAPE03134,46.29734,11.585299,2249
SHAPE03134,46.29774,11.5857,2250
SHAPE03134,46.29832,11.586245,2251
SHAPE03134,46.298607,11.586549,2252
SHAPE03134,46.299126,11.587228,2253
SHAPE03134,46.29965,11.587948,2254
SHAPE03134,46.300106,11.588551,2255
SHAPE03134,46.300163,11.588627,2256
SHAPE03134,46.300358,11.588882,2257
SHAPE03134,46.300755,11.589408,2258
SHAPE03134,46.300995,11.589721,2259
SHAPE03134,46.301086,11.589877,2260
SHAPE03134,46.301147,11.589952,2261
SHAPE03134,46.3012,11.590018,2262
SHAPE03134,46.30131,11.590144,2263
SHAPE03134,46.301434,11.590316,2264
SHAPE03134,46.301537,11.590432,2265
SHAPE03134,46.302074,11.591139,2266
SHAPE03134,46.302246,11.591353,2267
SHAPE03134,46.302494,11.591723,2268
SHAPE03134,46.30274,11.592099,2269
SHAPE03134,46.302784,11.592177,2270
SHAPE03134,46.302868,11.592322,2271
SHAPE03134,46.302868,11.592322,2272
SHAPE03134,46.30312,11.592762,2273
SHAPE03134,46.30364,11.593678,2274
SHAPE03134,46.30469,11.595509,2275
SHAPE03134,46.30472,11.595565,2276
SHAPE03134,46.304703,11.595588,2277
SHAPE03134,46.304688,11.595642,2278
SHAPE03134,46.30469,11.5957,2279
SHAPE03134,46.30471,11.595753,2280
SHAPE03134,46.30474,11.595787,2281
SHAPE03134,46.304783,11.595798,2282
SHAPE03134,46.30482,11.595782,2283
SHAPE03134,46.30483,11.595773,2284
SHAPE03134,46.30485,11.595813,2285
SHAPE03134,46.305447,11.596866,2286
SHAPE03134,46.30594,11.597712,2287
SHAPE03134,46.30661,11.59891,2288
SHAPE03134,46.30661,11.59891,2289
SHAPE03134,46.306705,11.599083,2290
SHAPE03134,46.306744,11.599155,2291
SHAPE03134,46.30678,11.599227,2292
SHAPE03134,46.306828,11.599296,2293
SHAPE03134,46.30744,11.600389,2294
SHAPE03134,46.3077,11.600843,2295
SHAPE03134,46.30779,11.600962,2296
SHAPE03134,46.307823,11.600997,2297
SHAPE03134,46.307888,11.601056,2298
SHAPE03134,46.308033,11.601147,2299
SHAPE03134,46.308228,11.601243,2300
SHAPE03134,46.308285,11.601267,2301
SHAPE03134,46.30852,11.601388,2302
SHAPE03134,46.308533,11.601396,2303
SHAPE03134,46.308575,11.601416,2304
SHAPE03134,46.3087,11.601476,2305
SHAPE03134,46.309242,11.601711,2306
SHAPE03134,46.309235,11.601743,2307
SHAPE03134,46.30924,11.601775,2308
SHAPE03134,46.309246,11.601806,2309
SHAPE03134,46.30926,11.60183,2310
SHAPE03134,46.30928,11.601847,2311
SHAPE03134,46.309265,11.602025,2312
SHAPE03134,46.30926,11.602136,2313
SHAPE03134,46.309242,11.602644,2314
SHAPE03134,46.30925,11.603188,2315
SHAPE03134,46.30936,11.603775,2316
SHAPE03134,46.309372,11.603828,2317
SHAPE03134,46.309418,11.604121,2318
SHAPE03134,46.309544,11.604918,2319
SHAPE03134,46.309544,11.604918,2320
SHAPE03134,46.309418,11.604121,2321
SHAPE03134,46.309372,11.603828,2322
SHAPE03134,46.30936,11.603775,2323
SHAPE03134,46.30925,11.603188,2324
SHAPE03134,46.309242,11.602644,2325
SHAPE03134,46.30926,11.602136,2326
SHAPE03134,46.309265,11.602025,2327
SHAPE03134,46.30928,11.601847,2328
SHAPE03134,46.309303,11.601853,2329
SHAPE03134,46.309322,11.601851,2330
SHAPE03134,46.30934,11.601839,2331
SHAPE03134,46.309357,11.601819,2332
SHAPE03134,46.30937,11.601794,2333
SHAPE03134,46.309376,11.601765,2334
SHAPE03134,46.309376,11.601735,2335
SHAPE03134,46.30937,11.601707,2336
SHAPE03134,46.309357,11.601683,2337
SHAPE03134,46.30934,11.601665,2338
SHAPE03134,46.30937,11.601572,2339
SHAPE03134,46.309387,11.601393,2340
SHAPE03134,46.30939,11.601273,2341
SHAPE03134,46.30941,11.600158,2342
SHAPE03134,46.309418,11.599918,2343
SHAPE03134,46.309456,11.59919,2344
SHAPE03134,46.30948,11.598809,2345
SHAPE03134,46.310066,11.598869,2346
SHAPE03134,46.31023,11.598888,2347
SHAPE03134,46.310303,11.598918,2348
SHAPE03134,46.310413,11.59898,2349
SHAPE03134,46.310524,11.599016,2350
SHAPE03134,46.310642,11.599024,2351
SHAPE03134,46.310764,11.598989,2352
SHAPE03134,46.31091,11.599027,2353
SHAPE03134,46.31091,11.599027,2354
SHAPE03134,46.311108,11.59908,2355
SHAPE03134,46.311176,11.599102,2356
SHAPE03134,46.311417,11.599176,2357
SHAPE03134,46.311787,11.599413,2358
SHAPE03134,46.31198,11.599519,2359
SHAPE03134,46.31206,11.599565,2360
SHAPE03134,46.312634,11.599913,2361
SHAPE03134,46.312984,11.600124,2362
SHAPE03134,46.31334,11.600301,2363
SHAPE03134,46.313488,11.600395,2364
SHAPE03134,46.313545,11.600304,2365
SHAPE03134,46.314,11.599547,2366
SHAPE03134,46.314476,11.598773,2367
SHAPE03134,46.314556,11.59863,2368
SHAPE03134,46.31461,11.598562,2369
SHAPE03134,46.3148,11.598305,2370
SHAPE03134,46.315002,11.59807,2371
SHAPE03134,46.315216,11.597867,2372
SHAPE03134,46.31546,11.597661,2373
SHAPE03134,46.315697,11.597492,2374
SHAPE03134,46.31595,11.597363,2375
SHAPE03134,46.316265,11.597238,2376
SHAPE03134,46.31658,11.597155,2377
SHAPE03134,46.317154,11.597009,2378
SHAPE03134,46.317154,11.597009,2379
SHAPE03134,46.31727,11.59698,2380
SHAPE03134,46.31736,11.596956,2381
SHAPE03134,46.317616,11.596882,2382
SHAPE03134,46.31803,11.596686,2383
SHAPE03134,46.31892,11.596015,2384
SHAPE03134,46.318974,11.595976,2385
SHAPE03134,46.319324,11.595713,2386
SHAPE03134,46.319386,11.595666,2387
SHAPE03134,46.31946,11.595589,2388
SHAPE03134,46.319542,11.595483,2389
SHAPE03134,46.319607,11.595517,2390
SHAPE03134,46.31967,11.5955,2391
SHAPE03134,46.319794,11.595535,2392
SHAPE03134,46.319874,11.595594,2393
SHAPE03134,46.319954,11.595672,2394
SHAPE03134,46.3204,11.596276,2395
SHAPE03134,46.32079,11.59689,2396
SHAPE03134,46.32095,11.597086,2397
SHAPE03134,46.321087,11.597281,2398
SHAPE03134,46.321213,11.597404,2399
SHAPE03134,46.321392,11.597555,2400
SHAPE03134,46.321636,11.597679,2401
SHAPE03134,46.32199,11.59784,2402
SHAPE03134,46.322063,11.597873,2403
SHAPE03134,46.322155,11.597913,2404
SHAPE03134,46.3223,11.597979,2405
SHAPE03134,46.3223,11.597979,2406
SHAPE03134,46.322323,11.59799,2407
SHAPE03134,46.32385,11.598678,2408
SHAPE03134,46.324013,11.598728,2409
SHAPE03134,46.325302,11.598945,2410
SHAPE03134,46.325485,11.599002,2411
SHAPE03134,46.326958,11.599588,2412
SHAPE03134,46.328556,11.600223,2413
SHAPE03134,46.328556,11.600223,2414
SHAPE03134,46.328655,11.600265,2415
SHAPE03134,46.329178,11.60048,2416
SHAPE03134,46.32945,11.600635,2417
SHAPE03134,46.329712,11.600871,2418
SHAPE03134,46.32998,11.601171,2419
SHAPE03134,46.33083,11.60223,2420
SHAPE03134,46.33123,11.602769,2421
SHAPE03134,46.331776,11.603497,2422
SHAPE03134,46.33224,11.604007,2423
SHAPE03134,46.332523,11.604239,2424
SHAPE03134,46.33277,11.604363,2425
SHAPE03134,46.33324,11.604458,2426
SHAPE03134,46.333744,11.604666,2427
SHAPE03134,46.334435,11.604957,2428
SHAPE03134,46.33479,11.605291,2429
SHAPE03134,46.336006,11.606478,2430
SHAPE03134,46.336105,11.606657,2431
SHAPE03134,46.336246,11.606914,2432
SHAPE03134,46.33687,11.608606,2433
SHAPE03134,46.33724,11.609337,2434
SHAPE03134,46.337357,11.609546,2435
SHAPE03134,46.337475,11.609723,2436
SHAPE03134,46.33763,11.609939,2437
SHAPE03134,46.337765,11.610111,2438
SHAPE03134,46.337868,11.610241,2439
SHAPE03134,46.337963,11.610315,2440
SHAPE03134,46.337963,11.610315,2441
SHAPE03134,46.339317,11.61137,2442
SHAPE03134,46.341057,11.613003,2443
SHAPE03134,46.341198,11.613128,2444
SHAPE03134,46.341335,11.613248,2445
SHAPE03134,46.34146,11.613394,2446
SHAPE03134,46.341633,11.613642,2447
SHAPE03134,46.341805,11.614145,2448
SHAPE03134,46.341938,11.614725,2449
SHAPE03134,46.342133,11.61522,2450
SHAPE03134,46.34226,11.615403,2451
SHAPE03134,46.342533,11.615615,2452
SHAPE03134,46.342804,11.615782,2453
SHAPE03134,46.34304,11.616009,2454
SHAPE03134,46.343178,11.616381,2455
SHAPE03134,46.34325,11.616798,2456
SHAPE03134,46.34342,11.61797,2457
SHAPE03134,46.343536,11.618259,2458
SHAPE03134,46.343708,11.618547,2459
SHAPE03134,46.34392,11.618811,2460
SHAPE03134,46.345623,11.620122,2461
SHAPE03134,46.34589,11.620407,2462
SHAPE03134,46.346134,11.620763,2463
SHAPE03134,46.346916,11.62234,2464
SHAPE03134,46.347137,11.622822,2465
SHAPE03134,46.34725,11.623302,2466
SHAPE03134,46.34727,11.623789,2467
SHAPE03134,46.34727,11.624267,2468
SHAPE03134,46.347275,11.624661,2469
SHAPE03134,46.347275,11.624701,2470
SHAPE03134,46.347282,11.62484,2471
SHAPE03134,46.347298,11.625074,2472
SHAPE03134,46.347363,11.625572,2473
SHAPE03134,46.34737,11.625613,2474
SHAPE03134,46.34737,11.625613,2475
SHAPE03134,46.347507,11.626449,2476
SHAPE03134,46.347584,11.626823,2477
SHAPE03134,46.347652,11.627023,2478
SHAPE03134,46.347736,11.627248,2479
SHAPE03134,46.34784,11.627451,2480
SHAPE03134,46.348083,11.627791,2481
SHAPE03134,46.349056,11.628839,2482
SHAPE03134,46.349205,11.628992,2483
SHAPE03134,46.34933,11.62911,2484
SHAPE03134,46.34952,11.629254,2485
SHAPE03134,46.34977,11.629379,2486
SHAPE03134,46.350452,11.629543,2487
SHAPE03134,46.350792,11.629642,2488
SHAPE03134,46.351063,11.629801,2489
SHAPE03134,46.351288,11.630015,2490
SHAPE03134,46.351974,11.630815,2491
SHAPE03134,46.352333,11.631233,2492
SHAPE03134,46.354275,11.633505,2493
SHAPE03134,46.35447,11.633731,2494
SHAPE03134,46.35447,11.633731,2495
SHAPE03134,46.355293,11.634691,2496
SHAPE03134,46.3556,11.635052,2497
SHAPE03134,46.355812,11.635379,2498
SHAPE03134,46.35599,11.635786,2499
SHAPE03134,46.35717,11.640077,2500
SHAPE03134,46.35728,11.640376,2501
SHAPE03134,46.35742,11.640643,2502
SHAPE03134,46.358913,11.642655,2503
SHAPE03134,46.359123,11.642945,2504
SHAPE03134,46.359478,11.643314,2505
SHAPE03134,46.360332,11.644089,2506
SHAPE03134,46.36092,11.644622,2507
SHAPE03134,46.36092,11.644622,2508
SHAPE03134,46.361794,11.645416,2509
SHAPE03134,46.36206,11.645699,2510
SHAPE03134,46.36287,11.646507,2511
SHAPE03134,46.363018,11.646645,2512
SHAPE03134,46.36308,11.646742,2513
SHAPE03134,46.36313,11.646894,2514
SHAPE03134,46.363155,11.646998,2515
SHAPE03134,46.3632,11.647086,2516
SHAPE03134,46.363266,11.647148,2517
SHAPE03134,46.363396,11.647322,2518
SHAPE03134,46.363594,11.647572,2519
SHAPE03134,46.36403,11.648073,2520
SHAPE03134,46.364273,11.648304,2521
SHAPE03134,46.364773,11.64856,2522
SHAPE03134,46.36493,11.648619,2523
SHAPE03134,46.365227,11.648667,2524
SHAPE03134,46.365536,11.648784,2525
SHAPE03134,46.366096,11.649293,2526
SHAPE03134,46.36894,11.651878,2527
SHAPE03134,46.36924,11.652147,2528
SHAPE03134,46.36931,11.65221,2529
SHAPE03134,46.36931,11.65221,2530
SHAPE03134,46.369503,11.652387,2531
SHAPE03134,46.369823,11.65268,2532
SHAPE03134,46.37063,11.653412,2533
SHAPE03134,46.370964,11.653667,2534
SHAPE03134,46.37206,11.654274,2535
SHAPE03134,46.372177,11.654333,2536
SHAPE03134,46.372387,11.654478,2537
SHAPE03134,46.37269,11.654807,2538
SHAPE03134,46.372833,11.654962,2539
SHAPE03134,46.3729,11.655033,2540
SHAPE03134,46.372913,11.655047,2541
SHAPE03134,46.37295,11.65509,2542
SHAPE03134,46.373035,11.655182,2543
SHAPE03134,46.373035,11.655182,2544
SHAPE03134,46.373135,11.655287,2545
SHAPE03134,46.373184,11.655339,2546
SHAPE03134,46.37392,11.65616,2547
SHAPE03134,46.37457,11.656872,2548
SHAPE03134,46.375126,11.657505,2549
SHAPE03134,46.375298,11.657687,2550
SHAPE03134,46.37538,11.657781,2551
SHAPE03134,46.375435,11.657837,2552
SHAPE03134,46.375458,11.657864,2553
SHAPE03134,46.37593,11.658387,2554
SHAPE03134,46.376133,11.658607,2555
SHAPE03134,46.376213,11.658695,2556
SHAPE03134,46.376286,11.658786,2557
SHAPE03134,46.37662,11.659218,2558
SHAPE03134,46.37665,11.659348,2559
SHAPE03134,46.376675,11.659532,2560
SHAPE03134,46.376682,11.659703,2561
SHAPE03134,46.376682,11.660055,2562
SHAPE03134,46.376663,11.660131,2563
SHAPE03134,46.376614,11.660214,2564
SHAPE03134,46.376442,11.66047,2565
SHAPE03134,46.376427,11.660494,2566
SHAPE03134,46.376335,11.660712,2567
SHAPE03134,46.37631,11.660838,2568
SHAPE03134,46.3763,11.660942,2569
SHAPE03134,46.376297,11.661135,2570
SHAPE03134,46.37633,11.661495,2571
SHAPE03134,46.376358,11.661622,2572
SHAPE03134,46.37644,11.661834,2573
SHAPE03134,46.376625,11.661982,2574
SHAPE03134,46.376785,11.662073,2575
SHAPE03134,46.376827,11.662092,2576
SHAPE03134,46.377193,11.662285,2577
SHAPE03134,46.377365,11.662376,2578
SHAPE03134,46.37768,11.662536,2579
SHAPE03134,46.37786,11.662654,2580
SHAPE03134,46.377968,11.66279,2581
SHAPE03134,46.37805,11.662931,2582
SHAPE03134,46.378155,11.663249,2583
SHAPE03134,46.378212,11.663338,2584
SHAPE03134,46.37823,11.663364,2585
SHAPE03134,46.378292,11.66343,2586
SHAPE03134,46.37845,11.663545,2587
SHAPE03134,46.378613,11.66362,2588
SHAPE03134,46.37876,11.663647,2589
SHAPE03134,46.378838,11.66363,2590
SHAPE03134,46.378918,11.663624,2591
SHAPE03134,46.378975,11.66363,2592
SHAPE03134,46.379047,11.663656,2593
SHAPE03134,46.37957,11.664169,2594
SHAPE03134,46.379704,11.664335,2595
SHAPE03134,46.379833,11.6645,2596
SHAPE03134,46.37985,11.664543,2597
SHAPE03134,46.379864,11.664535,2598
SHAPE03134,46.37988,11.664532,2599
SHAPE03134,46.379894,11.664536,2600
SHAPE03134,46.379906,11.664548,2601
SHAPE03134,46.379917,11.664564,2602
SHAPE03134,46.37992,11.664585,2603
SHAPE03134,46.379925,11.664607,2604
SHAPE03134,46.37992,11.664629,2605
SHAPE03134,46.379986,11.66469,2606
SHAPE03134,46.380436,11.665209,2607
SHAPE03134,46.380474,11.665253,2608
SHAPE03134,46.38061,11.665369,2609
SHAPE03134,46.380806,11.665519,2610
SHAPE03134,46.380806,11.665519,2611
SHAPE03134,46.380894,11.665569,2612
SHAPE03134,46.380974,11.665619,2613
SHAPE03134,46.38103,11.665648,2614
SHAPE03134,46.381363,11.665845,2615
SHAPE03134,46.38142,11.66588,2616
SHAPE03134,46.38197,11.666208,2617
SHAPE03134,46.382,11.666224,2618
SHAPE03134,46.382362,11.666429,2619
SHAPE03134,46.3824,11.666449,2620
SHAPE03134,46.382587,11.666518,2621
SHAPE03134,46.38291,11.666642,2622
SHAPE03134,46.383335,11.666802,2623
SHAPE03134,46.383404,11.666829,2624
SHAPE03134,46.383694,11.666947,2625
SHAPE03134,46.383854,11.667003,2626
SHAPE03134,46.384026,11.667114,2627
SHAPE03134,46.384182,11.667234,2628
SHAPE03134,46.384346,11.667418,2629
SHAPE03134,46.384712,11.667833,2630
SHAPE03134,46.385128,11.668167,2631
SHAPE03134,46.385323,11.668326,2632
SHAPE03134,46.38535,11.668405,2633
SHAPE03134,46.38537,11.668512,2634
SHAPE03134,46.38535,11.668545,2635
SHAPE03134,46.38533,11.668583,2636
SHAPE03134,46.38531,11.66866,2637
SHAPE03134,46.38531,11.668741,2638
SHAPE03134,46.385326,11.66882,2639
SHAPE03134,46.385357,11.668889,2640
SHAPE03134,46.385406,11.668946,2641
SHAPE03134,46.385464,11.668977,2642
SHAPE03134,46.385525,11.668978,2643
SHAPE03134,46.385586,11.668948,2644
SHAPE03134,46.385635,11.668893,2645
SHAPE03134,46.38567,11.668817,2646
SHAPE03134,46.385685,11.668729,2647
SHAPE03134,46.385708,11.66868,2648
SHAPE03134,46.385727,11.668644,2649
SHAPE03134,46.38575,11.668605,2650
SHAPE03134,46.38577,11.668567,2651
SHAPE03134,46.3858,11.668527,2652
SHAPE03134,46.385815,11.668509,2653
SHAPE03134,46.385838,11.66849,2654
SHAPE03134,46.385868,11.668436,2655
SHAPE03134,46.38591,11.668421,2656
SHAPE03134,46.38596,11.668399,2657
SHAPE03134,46.386063,11.668344,2658
SHAPE03134,46.38616,11.668277,2659
SHAPE03134,46.38639,11.668056,2660
SHAPE03134,46.386612,11.667812,2661
SHAPE03134,46.38705,11.667329,2662
SHAPE03134,46.38723,11.667155,2663
SHAPE03134,46.387383,11.667082,2664
SHAPE03134,46.387516,11.667059,2665
SHAPE03134,46.38765,11.667053,2666
SHAPE03134,46.387703,11.667062,2667
SHAPE03134,46.387756,11.667078,2668
SHAPE03134,46.38789,11.667136,2669
SHAPE03134,46.38796,11.667188,2670
SHAPE03134,46.388035,11.667241,2671
SHAPE03134,46.388218,11.667368,2672
SHAPE03134,46.388435,11.667442,2673
SHAPE03134,46.38874,11.667539,2674
SHAPE03134,46.389107,11.667631,2675
SHAPE03134,46.389313,11.667686,2676
SHAPE03134,46.389393,11.6677,2677
SHAPE03134,46.38947,11.6677,2678
SHAPE03134,46.389572,11.667683,2679
SHAPE03134,46.38964,11.667659,2680
SHAPE03134,46.389946,11.667459,2681
SHAPE03134,46.390247,11.66725,2682
SHAPE03134,46.39051,11.667076,2683
SHAPE03134,46.390644,11.666993,2684
SHAPE03134,46.39078,11.666927,2685
SHAPE03134,46.390892,11.666883,2686
SHAPE03134,46.39102,11.66684,2687
SHAPE03134,46.391136,11.666804,2688
SHAPE03134,46.39126,11.666779,2689
SHAPE03134,46.391365,11.666768,2690
SHAPE03134,46.391563,11.666748,2691
SHAPE03134,46.391853,11.666739,2692
SHAPE03134,46.392143,11.666733,2693
SHAPE03134,46.392162,11.666733,2694
SHAPE03134,46.392162,11.666733,2695
SHAPE03134,46.39223,11.666731,2696
SHAPE03134,46.392284,11.666728,2697
SHAPE03134,46.39236,11.666728,2698
SHAPE03134,46.392406,11.666727,2699
SHAPE03134,46.39245,11.666726,2700
SHAPE03134,46.392548,11.666723,2701
SHAPE03134,46.392647,11.666723,2702
SHAPE03134,46.392696,11.666722,2703
SHAPE03134,46.392746,11.666721,2704
SHAPE03134,46.392803,11.666718,2705
SHAPE03134,46.39288,11.666712,2706
SHAPE03134,46.392933,11.666705,2707
SHAPE03134,46.392982,11.666694,2708
SHAPE03134,46.39304,11.666676,2709
SHAPE03134,46.393116,11.666636,2710
SHAPE03134,46.393177,11.666601,2711
SHAPE03134,46.393448,11.66641,2712
SHAPE03134,46.393497,11.666379,2713
SHAPE03134,46.393578,11.666345,2714
SHAPE03134,46.393646,11.666327,2715
SHAPE03134,46.393684,11.666319,2716
SHAPE03134,46.393776,11.666313,2717
SHAPE03134,46.393925,11.666342,2718
SHAPE03134,46.394005,11.666384,2719
SHAPE03134,46.39409,11.666433,2720
SHAPE03134,46.394127,11.666463,2721
SHAPE03134,46.39424,11.666546,2722
SHAPE03134,46.394768,11.66698,2723
SHAPE03134,46.39478,11.66699,2724
SHAPE03134,46.394867,11.66706,2725
SHAPE03134,46.39489,11.667076,2726
SHAPE03134,46.39491,11.667092,2727
SHAPE03134,46.394936,11.667114,2728
SHAPE03134,46.395042,11.667202,2729
SHAPE03134,46.39523,11.667352,2730
SHAPE03134,46.3953,11.667409,2731
SHAPE03134,46.395397,11.667486,2732
SHAPE03134,46.39546,11.667539,2733
SHAPE03134,46.395508,11.667594,2734
SHAPE03134,46.39559,11.667708,2735
SHAPE03134,46.395622,11.667759,2736
SHAPE03134,46.39564,11.667792,2737
SHAPE03134,46.395657,11.667822,2738
SHAPE03134,46.395676,11.667866,2739
SHAPE03134,46.395683,11.66788,2740
SHAPE03134,46.39569,11.667898,2741
SHAPE03134,46.39572,11.667974,2742
SHAPE03134,46.395744,11.668056,2743
SHAPE03134,46.395767,11.668154,2744
SHAPE03134,46.39579,11.668279,2745
SHAPE03134,46.39583,11.668455,2746
SHAPE03134,46.395924,11.668642,2747
SHAPE03134,46.396038,11.668802,2748
SHAPE03134,46.39605,11.668818,2749
SHAPE03134,46.39607,11.668841,2750
SHAPE03134,46.396072,11.66885,2751
SHAPE03134,46.39615,11.668947,2752
SHAPE03134,46.39623,11.669058,2753
SHAPE03134,46.396294,11.669134,2754
SHAPE03134,46.396366,11.66921,2755
SHAPE03134,46.396458,11.669287,2756
SHAPE03134,46.396503,11.669321,2757
SHAPE03134,46.39655,11.66935,2758
SHAPE03134,46.396637,11.669399,2759
SHAPE03134,46.396675,11.669417,2760
SHAPE03134,46.396725,11.669431,2761
SHAPE03134,46.396763,11.669435,2762
SHAPE03134,46.396763,11.669435,2763
SHAPE03134,46.396797,11.669438,2764
SHAPE03134,46.39688,11.669441,2765
SHAPE03134,46.39698,11.669432,2766
SHAPE03134,46.397022,11.669422,2767
SHAPE03134,46.39707,11.669396,2768
SHAPE03134,46.39715,11.669362,2769
SHAPE03134,46.397186,11.669346,2770
SHAPE03134,46.39724,11.669324,2771
SHAPE03134,46.39732,11.669287,2772
SHAPE03134,46.397346,11.669271,2773
SHAPE03134,46.397358,11.669265,2774
SHAPE03134,46.397385,11.66925,2775
SHAPE03134,46.397408,11.669238,2776
SHAPE03134,46.397488,11.669196,2777
SHAPE03134,46.39755,11.669167,2778
SHAPE03134,46.397614,11.66913,2779
SHAPE03134,46.397697,11.669095,2780
SHAPE03134,46.397778,11.669071,2781
SHAPE03134,46.39785,11.669052,2782
SHAPE03134,46.397934,11.669044,2783
SHAPE03134,46.398106,11.669043,2784
SHAPE03134,46.398357,11.669044,2785
SHAPE03134,46.398567,11.66905,2786
SHAPE03134,46.398666,11.669049,2787
SHAPE03134,46.398796,11.669056,2788
SHAPE03134,46.39886,11.669064,2789
SHAPE03134,46.39893,11.669074,2790
SHAPE03134,46.399055,11.66911,2791
SHAPE03134,46.399166,11.669158,2792
SHAPE03134,46.39925,11.669207,2793
SHAPE03134,46.399338,11.669274,2794
SHAPE03134,46.39941,11.669336,2795
SHAPE03134,46.399498,11.669423,2796
SHAPE03134,46.399597,11.66953,2797
SHAPE03134,46.399696,11.669635,2798
SHAPE03134,46.400032,11.669991,2799
SHAPE03134,46.400658,11.67065,2800
SHAPE03134,46.40074,11.670738,2801
SHAPE03134,46.401417,11.67145,2802
SHAPE03134,46.401714,11.671773,2803
SHAPE03134,46.40188,11.671961,2804
SHAPE03134,46.402008,11.67212,2805
SHAPE03134,46.40205,11.672215,2806
SHAPE03134,46.40218,11.67239,2807
SHAPE03134,46.402306,11.672583,2808
SHAPE03134,46.402378,11.672687,2809
SHAPE03134,46.402447,11.672801,2810
SHAPE03134,46.402477,11.67287,2811
SHAPE03134,46.402493,11.67295,2812
SHAPE03134,46.402523,11.673058,2813
SHAPE03134,46.402515,11.673105,2814
SHAPE03134,46.402515,11.673182,2815
SHAPE03134,46.402534,11.673266,2816
SHAPE03134,46.402584,11.673339,2817
SHAPE03134,46.402657,11.673378,2818
SHAPE03134,46.40271,11.673373,2819
SHAPE03134,46.402756,11.673413,2820
SHAPE03134,46.402805,11.673435,2821
SHAPE03134,46.40286,11.673458,2822
SHAPE03134,46.40291,11.673493,2823
SHAPE03134,46.402958,11.673544,2824
SHAPE03134,46.403004,11.673604,2825
SHAPE03134,46.4031,11.673739,2826
SHAPE03134,46.40331,11.674036,2827
SHAPE03134,46.403347,11.674062,2828
SHAPE03134,46.404095,11.675295,2829
SHAPE03134,46.40446,11.675621,2830
SHAPE03134,46.404625,11.675716,2831
SHAPE03134,46.40554,11.675875,2832
SHAPE03134,46.40569,11.67591,2833
SHAPE03134,46.405872,11.676017,2834
SHAPE03134,46.40638,11.676475,2835
SHAPE03134,46.406494,11.676551,2836
SHAPE03134,46.406654,11.676581,2837
SHAPE03134,46.40709,11.676614,2838
SHAPE03134,46.407192,11.676635,2839
SHAPE03134,46.407284,11.676654,2840
SHAPE03134,46.407402,11.676713,2841
SHAPE03134,46.407486,11.676757,2842
SHAPE03134,46.407654,11.676816,2843
SHAPE03134,46.40797,11.676778,2844
SHAPE03134,46.408688,11.67661,2845
SHAPE03134,46.409027,11.676574,2846
SHAPE03134,46.40938,11.676599,2847
SHAPE03134,46.40979,11.676728,2848
SHAPE03134,46.410397,11.676918,2849
SHAPE03134,46.410778,11.677038,2850
SHAPE03134,46.414387,11.678172,2851
SHAPE03134,46.4146,11.678254,2852
SHAPE03134,46.41472,11.678329,2853
SHAPE03134,46.4148,11.678415,2854
SHAPE03134,46.414955,11.678731,2855
SHAPE03134,46.415047,11.678905,2856
SHAPE03134,46.41518,11.679012,2857
SHAPE03134,46.41554,11.679207,2858
SHAPE03134,46.417305,11.680014,2859
SHAPE03134,46.41903,11.680559,2860
SHAPE03134,46.41917,11.680614,2861
SHAPE03134,46.41919,11.680644,2862
SHAPE03134,46.419212,11.680664,2863
SHAPE03134,46.41924,11.680674,2864
SHAPE03134,46.41927,11.68067,2865
SHAPE03134,46.419296,11.680655,2866
SHAPE03134,46.419662,11.68082,2867
SHAPE03134,46.419895,11.680996,2868
SHAPE03134,46.420055,11.681107,2869
SHAPE03134,46.420147,11.681188,2870
SHAPE03134,46.42051,11.681502,2871
SHAPE03134,46.420544,11.68153,2872
SHAPE03134,46.42062,11.681593,2873
SHAPE03134,46.42066,11.681573,2874
SHAPE03134,46.420696,11.681543,2875
SHAPE03134,46.42075,11.681502,2876
SHAPE03134,46.420822,11.681479,2877
SHAPE03134,46.42133,11.681505,2878
SHAPE03134,46.421505,11.681479,2879
SHAPE03134,46.421665,11.681464,2880
SHAPE03134,46.42177,11.681401,2881
SHAPE03134,46.421936,11.681242,2882
SHAPE03134,46.42231,11.68089,2883
SHAPE03134,46.42233,11.680872,2884
SHAPE03134,46.42241,11.680798,2885
SHAPE03134,46.422695,11.680532,2886
SHAPE03134,46.422745,11.68049,2887
SHAPE03134,46.422832,11.680411,2888
SHAPE03134,46.422832,11.680411,2889
SHAPE03134,46.42287,11.680375,2890
SHAPE03134,46.423122,11.680135,2891
SHAPE03134,46.42341,11.679868,2892
SHAPE03134,46.423645,11.679581,2893
SHAPE03134,46.42387,11.67925,2894
SHAPE03134,46.42426,11.678693,2895
SHAPE03134,46.42432,11.678569,2896
SHAPE03134,46.424355,11.678418,2897
SHAPE03134,46.42435,11.67825,2898
SHAPE03134,46.424313,11.678121,2899
SHAPE03134,46.424225,11.678009,2900
SHAPE03134,46.423992,11.677889,2901
SHAPE03134,46.423923,11.677871,2902
SHAPE03134,46.42339,11.677725,2903
SHAPE03134,46.423122,11.677611,2904
SHAPE03134,46.422882,11.677474,2905
SHAPE03134,46.422794,11.677419,2906
SHAPE03134,46.422764,11.677394,2907
SHAPE03134,46.422695,11.677335,2908
SHAPE03134,46.42252,11.677176,2909
SHAPE03134,46.422256,11.676957,2910
SHAPE03134,46.422146,11.676793,2911
SHAPE03134,46.422066,11.676641,2912
SHAPE03134,46.42203,11.676556,2913
SHAPE03134,46.421997,11.676424,2914
SHAPE03134,46.42193,11.67609,2915
SHAPE03134,46.421913,11.676057,2916
SHAPE03134,46.421894,11.676025,2917
SHAPE03134,46.421818,11.675938,2918
SHAPE03134,46.421658,11.675829,2919
SHAPE03134,46.42109,11.675348,2920
SHAPE03134,46.42095,11.675123,2921
SHAPE03134,46.420864,11.674992,2922
SHAPE03134,46.420803,11.674914,2923
SHAPE03134,46.42082,11.675091,2924
SHAPE03134,46.420837,11.675187,2925
SHAPE03134,46.420883,11.675294,2926
SHAPE03134,46.42126,11.675987,2927
SHAPE03134,46.42131,11.676105,2928
SHAPE03134,46.421314,11.676172,2929
SHAPE03134,46.421314,11.676172,2930
SHAPE03134,46.421326,11.676286,2931
SHAPE03134,46.42107,11.6762,2932
SHAPE03134,46.420876,11.676088,2933
SHAPE03134,46.420616,11.675945,2934
SHAPE03134,46.42021,11.675722,2935
SHAPE03134,46.420174,11.675702,2936
SHAPE03134,46.419605,11.675411,2937
SHAPE03134,46.41942,11.67531,2938
SHAPE03134,46.41917,11.675179,2939
SHAPE03134,46.418865,11.675022,2940
SHAPE03134,46.418816,11.674991,2941
SHAPE03134,46.41881,11.675036,2942
SHAPE03134,46.418797,11.675306,2943
SHAPE03134,46.41874,11.67565,2944
SHAPE03134,46.418697,11.675764,2945
SHAPE03134,46.418194,11.676561,2946
SHAPE03134,46.418167,11.676605,2947
SHAPE03134,46.41827,11.676979,2948
SHAPE03134,46.41829,11.677059,2949
SHAPE03134,46.41831,11.677136,2950
SHAPE03134,46.41833,11.67723,2951
SHAPE03134,46.418354,11.677316,2952
SHAPE03134,46.418354,11.677316,2953
SHAPE03134,46.418495,11.677821,2954
SHAPE03134,46.41877,11.678856,2955
SHAPE03134,46.41926,11.680398,2956
SHAPE03134,46.419228,11.680401,2957
SHAPE03134,46.419197,11.680418,2958
SHAPE03134,46.419174,11.680447,2959
SHAPE03134,46.41916,11.680486,2960
SHAPE03134,46.41915,11.68053,2961
SHAPE03134,46.419155,11.680573,2962
SHAPE03134,46.41917,11.680614,2963
SHAPE03134,46.41919,11.680644,2964
SHAPE03134,46.419212,11.680664,2965
SHAPE03134,46.41924,11.680674,2966
SHAPE03134,46.41927,11.68067,2967
SHAPE03134,46.419296,11.680655,2968
SHAPE03134,46.419662,11.68082,2969
SHAPE03134,46.419895,11.680996,2970
SHAPE03134,46.420055,11.681107,2971
SHAPE03134,46.420147,11.681188,2972
SHAPE03134,46.42051,11.681502,2973
SHAPE03134,46.420544,11.68153,2974
SHAPE03134,46.42062,11.681593,2975
SHAPE03134,46.420856,11.681817,2976
SHAPE03134,46.420914,11.681865,2977
SHAPE03134,46.420914,11.681865,2978
SHAPE03134,46.420925,11.681874,2979
SHAPE03134,46.421043,11.681965,2980
SHAPE03134,46.421352,11.68219,2981
SHAPE03134,46.421425,11.682233,2982
SHAPE03134,46.421524,11.68229,2983
SHAPE03134,46.421967,11.682461,2984
SHAPE03134,46.422817,11.682556,2985
SHAPE03134,46.42333,11.68262,2986
SHAPE03134,46.423798,11.682694,2987
SHAPE03134,46.424465,11.682782,2988
SHAPE03134,46.424713,11.682816,2989
SHAPE03134,46.424793,11.682812,2990
SHAPE03134,46.425198,11.682797,2991
SHAPE03134,46.425255,11.682792,2992
SHAPE03134,46.425346,11.682789,2993
SHAPE03134,46.425713,11.682742,2994
SHAPE03134,46.42631,11.68267,2995
SHAPE03134,46.426445,11.682665,2996
SHAPE03134,46.426563,11.682679,2997
SHAPE03134,46.426594,11.682688,2998
SHAPE03134,46.426823,11.682753,2999
SHAPE03134,46.427147,11.682843,3000
SHAPE03134,46.427273,11.682871,3001
SHAPE03134,46.427273,11.682871,3002
SHAPE03134,46.42748,11.682917,3003
SHAPE03134,46.42758,11.682945,3004
SHAPE03134,46.427643,11.682982,3005
SHAPE03134,46.42779,11.683108,3006
SHAPE03134,46.427998,11.683466,3007
SHAPE03134,46.428013,11.683496,3008
SHAPE03134,46.428043,11.683551,3009
SHAPE03134,46.428135,11.683715,3010
SHAPE03134,46.428234,11.683966,3011
SHAPE03134,46.428295,11.684121,3012
SHAPE03134,46.42841,11.684354,3013
SHAPE03134,46.428642,11.684772,3014
SHAPE03134,46.428864,11.685097,3015
SHAPE03134,46.429134,11.685327,3016
SHAPE03134,46.429512,11.685574,3017
SHAPE03134,46.42966,11.685651,3018
SHAPE03134,46.42982,11.685732,3019
SHAPE03134,46.429897,11.685731,3020
SHAPE03134,46.429974,11.685722,3021
SHAPE03134,46.43016,11.685782,3022
SHAPE03134,46.430172,11.685804,3023
SHAPE03134,46.430187,11.685822,3024
SHAPE03134,46.43021,11.685834,3025
SHAPE03134,46.430237,11.685835,3026
SHAPE03134,46.430264,11.685822,3027
SHAPE03134,46.430283,11.685799,3028
SHAPE03134,46.430294,11.685779,3029
SHAPE03134,46.430298,11.685757,3030
SHAPE03134,46.43046,11.685674,3031
SHAPE03134,46.430603,11.685721,3032
SHAPE03134,46.430912,11.685859,3033
SHAPE03134,46.43132,11.686147,3034
SHAPE03134,46.431988,11.686594,3035
SHAPE03134,46.432243,11.686763,3036
SHAPE03134,46.432827,11.687175,3037
SHAPE03134,46.432873,11.687207,3038
SHAPE03134,46.433044,11.687325,3039
SHAPE03134,46.433044,11.687325,3040
SHAPE03134,46.433212,11.687441,3041
SHAPE03134,46.433277,11.687477,3042
SHAPE03134,46.43333,11.687517,3043
SHAPE03134,46.43336,11.687547,3044
SHAPE03134,46.433617,11.687798,3045
SHAPE03134,46.43384,11.688105,3046
SHAPE03134,46.434753,11.689272,3047
SHAPE03134,46.43519,11.689742,3048
SHAPE03134,46.43556,11.69014,3049
SHAPE03134,46.43559,11.690242,3050
SHAPE03134,46.435658,11.690476,3051
SHAPE03134,46.43568,11.690516,3052
SHAPE03134,46.43568,11.690516,3053
SHAPE03134,46.436,11.691048,3054
SHAPE03134,46.43616,11.690786,3055
SHAPE03134,46.436188,11.690743,3056
SHAPE03134,46.436813,11.691206,3057
SHAPE03134,46.43685,11.691247,3058
SHAPE03134,46.43724,11.691533,3059
SHAPE03134,46.4374,11.691649,3060
SHAPE03134,46.437817,11.691996,3061
SHAPE03134,46.43826,11.692367,3062
SHAPE03134,46.438404,11.692519,3063
SHAPE03134,46.438473,11.69259,3064
SHAPE03134,46.438534,11.692652,3065
SHAPE03134,46.438553,11.692678,3066
SHAPE03134,46.438683,11.692838,3067
SHAPE03134,46.438747,11.692922,3068
SHAPE03134,46.43881,11.693011,3069
SHAPE03134,46.43881,11.693011,3070
SHAPE03134,46.438976,11.693244,3071
SHAPE03134,46.43929,11.693743,3072
SHAPE03134,46.440136,11.695086,3073
SHAPE03134,46.440434,11.69556,3074
SHAPE03134,46.440613,11.695768,3075
SHAPE03134,46.440777,11.695828,3076
SHAPE03134,46.44091,11.69584,3077
SHAPE03134,46.441135,11.695753,3078
SHAPE03134,46.441364,11.695571,3079
SHAPE03134,46.441586,11.69539,3080
SHAPE03134,46.441757,11.695352,3081
SHAPE03134,46.44169,11.695462,3082
SHAPE03134,46.44169,11.695462,3083
SHAPE03134,46.441757,11.695352,3084
SHAPE03134,46.44187,11.695354,3085
SHAPE03134,46.441967,11.695374,3086
SHAPE03134,46.4423,11.695453,3087
SHAPE03134,46.443268,11.695691,3088
SHAPE03134,46.443584,11.695784,3089
SHAPE03134,46.44381,11.695839,3090
SHAPE03134,46.44439,11.696023,3091
SHAPE03134,46.444958,11.696245,3092
SHAPE03134,46.44514,11.696308,3093
SHAPE03134,46.44584,11.696527,3094
SHAPE03134,46.446617,11.69675,3095
SHAPE03134,46.446793,11.696788,3096
SHAPE03134,46.447056,11.696827,3097
SHAPE03134,46.44721,11.696918,3098
SHAPE03134,46.447224,11.696959,3099
SHAPE03134,46.447296,11.697037,3100
SHAPE03134,46.44736,11.697052,3101
SHAPE03134,46.44745,11.697022,3102
SHAPE03134,46.447495,11.696978,3103
SHAPE03134,46.44763,11.696982,3104
SHAPE03134,46.44775,11.697019,3105
SHAPE03134,46.44798,11.697106,3106
SHAPE03134,46.448074,11.697161,3107
SHAPE03134,46.448227,11.697217,3108
SHAPE03134,46.448837,11.697403,3109
SHAPE03134,46.450237,11.697783,3110
SHAPE03134,46.45146,11.698438,3111
SHAPE03134,46.452137,11.69865,3112
SHAPE03134,46.453087,11.699,3113
SHAPE03134,46.455715,11.69959,3114
SHAPE03134,46.45588,11.699621,3115
SHAPE03134,46.456173,11.699731,3116
SHAPE03134,46.45643,11.699925,3117
SHAPE03134,46.45657,11.700112,3118
SHAPE03134,46.456688,11.700322,3119
SHAPE03134,46.4568,11.700521,3120
SHAPE03134,46.45701,11.700923,3121
SHAPE03134,46.45707,11.700997,3122
SHAPE03134,46.457153,11.701101,3123
SHAPE03134,46.457283,11.70118,3124
SHAPE03134,46.45761,11.701209,3125
SHAPE03134,46.45761,11.701209,3126
SHAPE03134,46.457973,11.701306,3127
SHAPE03134,46.458157,11.70135,3128
SHAPE03134,46.458347,11.701425,3129
SHAPE03134,46.458496,11.701531,3130
SHAPE03134,46.45857,11.701584,3131
SHAPE03134,46.45875,11.70177,3132
SHAPE03134,46.458893,11.70197,3133
SHAPE03134,46.459023,11.702198,3134
SHAPE03134,46.459145,11.702397,3135
SHAPE03134,46.45926,11.702639,3136
SHAPE03134,46.459362,11.702955,3137
SHAPE03134,46.45938,11.70303,3138
SHAPE03134,46.4594,11.703102,3139
SHAPE03134,46.45942,11.703182,3140
SHAPE03134,46.45946,11.703471,3141
SHAPE03134,46.459488,11.703971,3142
SHAPE03134,46.459507,11.704388,3143
SHAPE03134,46.459526,11.704781,3144
SHAPE03134,46.459587,11.705978,3145
SHAPE03134,46.459652,11.706379,3146
SHAPE03134,46.459713,11.706608,3147
SHAPE03134,46.46028,11.708296,3148
SHAPE03134,46.460396,11.708634,3149
SHAPE03134,46.46053,11.708975,3150
SHAPE03134,46.460724,11.709401,3151
SHAPE03134,46.460785,11.709537,3152
SHAPE03134,46.460796,11.709558,3153
SHAPE03134,46.460808,11.709586,3154
SHAPE03134,46.46095,11.709929,3155
SHAPE03134,46.46099,11.710041,3156
SHAPE03134,46.461006,11.710076,3157
SHAPE03134,46.46102,11.710122,3158
SHAPE03134,46.46169,11.712093,3159
SHAPE03134,46.46204,11.713075,3160
SHAPE03134,46.462387,11.714137,3161
SHAPE03134,46.462406,11.714219,3162
SHAPE03134,46.462795,11.714921,3163
SHAPE03134,46.462795,11.714921,3164
SHAPE03134,46.462822,11.714966,3165
SHAPE03134,46.462826,11.714972,3166
SHAPE03134,46.46303,11.715328,3167
SHAPE03134,46.463284,11.715734,3168
SHAPE03134,46.46347,11.715906,3169
SHAPE03134,46.463734,11.716119,3170
SHAPE03134,46.464195,11.716437,3171
SHAPE03134,46.46488,11.716894,3172
SHAPE03134,46.46509,11.71715,3173
SHAPE03134,46.46521,11.717456,3174
SHAPE03134,46.465244,11.717505,3175
SHAPE03134,46.465874,11.719861,3176
SHAPE03134,46.466995,11.721756,3177
SHAPE03134,46.467777,11.722695,3178
SHAPE03134,46.468,11.723001,3179
SHAPE03134,46.46812,11.723384,3180
SHAPE03134,46.46852,11.724978,3181
SHAPE03134,46.468548,11.725016,3182
SHAPE03134,46.468895,11.725504,3183
SHAPE03134,46.469246,11.725986,3184
SHAPE03134,46.469296,11.726084,3185
SHAPE03134,46.469322,11.726176,3186
SHAPE03134,46.469517,11.726968,3187
SHAPE03134,46.469547,11.72709,3188
SHAPE03134,46.469604,11.727312,3189
SHAPE03134,46.469727,11.727808,3190
SHAPE03134,46.469727,11.727808,3191
SHAPE03134,46.469864,11.728336,3192
SHAPE03134,46.46999,11.728827,3193
SHAPE03134,46.470177,11.729148,3194
SHAPE03134,46.470604,11.729656,3195
SHAPE03134,46.470898,11.730008,3196
SHAPE03134,46.47114,11.730227,3197
SHAPE03134,46.472183,11.730955,3198
SHAPE03134,46.472393,11.731172,3199
SHAPE03134,46.472534,11.731383,3200
SHAPE03134,46.47267,11.731739,3201
SHAPE03134,46.473114,11.733432,3202
SHAPE03134,46.47325,11.733958,3203
SHAPE03134,46.47332,11.73424,3204
SHAPE03134,46.473392,11.734522,3205
SHAPE03134,46.473427,11.734658,3206
SHAPE03134,46.473457,11.734781,3207
SHAPE03134,46.473476,11.734941,3208
SHAPE03134,46.473484,11.735098,3209
SHAPE03134,46.473454,11.735509,3210
SHAPE03134,46.47344,11.735685,3211
SHAPE03134,46.473404,11.73611,3212
SHAPE03134,46.4734,11.736434,3213
SHAPE03134,46.473415,11.736544,3214
SHAPE03134,46.47348,11.736788,3215
SHAPE03134,46.473675,11.737155,3216
SHAPE03134,46.47396,11.737637,3217
SHAPE03134,46.47399,11.737688,3218
SHAPE03134,46.474075,11.737835,3219
SHAPE03134,46.474277,11.738162,3220
SHAPE03134,46.474373,11.738317,3221
SHAPE03134,46.474373,11.738317,3222
SHAPE03134,46.474464,11.738462,3223
SHAPE03134,46.474594,11.738667,3224
SHAPE03134,46.474667,11.73877,3225
SHAPE03134,46.474792,11.738903,3226
SHAPE03134,46.475338,11.739461,3227
SHAPE03134,46.475376,11.739503,3228
SHAPE03134,46.475662,11.739802,3229
SHAPE03134,46.475903,11.74007,3230
SHAPE03134,46.475933,11.740102,3231
SHAPE03134,46.476032,11.74022,3232
SHAPE03134,46.476124,11.740363,3233
SHAPE03134,46.47619,11.740504,3234
SHAPE03134,46.47624,11.740666,3235
SHAPE03134,46.476345,11.740748,3236
SHAPE03134,46.476517,11.740883,3237
SHAPE03134,46.476517,11.740883,3238
SHAPE03134,46.476345,11.740748,3239
SHAPE03134,46.47624,11.740666,3240
SHAPE03134,46.47628,11.740848,3241
SHAPE03134,46.476437,11.74165,3242
SHAPE03134,46.476463,11.741778,3243
SHAPE03134,46.476498,11.741942,3244
SHAPE03134,46.476524,11.742077,3245
SHAPE03134,46.476547,11.742196,3246
SHAPE03134,46.476597,11.742439,3247
SHAPE03134,46.47679,11.743463,3248
SHAPE03134,46.476807,11.743546,3249
SHAPE03134,46.476814,11.743843,3250
SHAPE03134,46.476765,11.7442,3251
SHAPE03134,46.47674,11.74439,3252
SHAPE03134,46.476723,11.744568,3253
SHAPE03134,46.47673,11.744748,3254
SHAPE03134,46.476757,11.744974,3255
SHAPE03134,46.476807,11.745155,3256
SHAPE03134,46.47706,11.745898,3257
SHAPE03134,46.477234,11.746456,3258
SHAPE03134,46.47742,11.747421,3259
SHAPE03134,46.477585,11.747875,3260
SHAPE03134,46.477764,11.748287,3261
SHAPE03134,46.478043,11.748739,3262
SHAPE03134,46.478207,11.749087,3263
SHAPE03134,46.47835,11.749566,3264
SHAPE03134,46.478535,11.750161,3265
SHAPE03134,46.47875,11.750849,3266
SHAPE03134,46.47919,11.752076,3267
SHAPE03134,46.47928,11.752721,3268
SHAPE03134,46.479313,11.753357,3269
SHAPE03134,46.479256,11.753589,3270
SHAPE03134,46.479084,11.75404,3271
SHAPE03134,46.478924,11.754343,3272
SHAPE03134,46.47885,11.754683,3273
SHAPE03134,46.47883,11.754902,3274
SHAPE03134,46.478848,11.755106,3275
SHAPE03134,46.478928,11.755494,3276
SHAPE03134,46.479042,11.75586,3277
SHAPE03134,46.479107,11.756089,3278
SHAPE03134,46.479137,11.756297,3279
SHAPE03134,46.47913,11.756462,3280
SHAPE03134,46.47912,11.756642,3281
SHAPE03134,46.479065,11.756888,3282
SHAPE03134,46.478924,11.757412,3283
SHAPE03134,46.478878,11.757612,3284
SHAPE03134,46.478874,11.757824,3285
SHAPE03134,46.478905,11.758059,3286
SHAPE03134,46.478973,11.758313,3287
SHAPE03134,46.47908,11.758695,3288
SHAPE03134,46.47922,11.75918,3289
SHAPE03134,46.47922,11.75918,3290
SHAPE03134,46.479282,11.759389,3291
SHAPE03134,46.47931,11.759501,3292
SHAPE03134,46.479412,11.759896,3293
SHAPE03134,46.47944,11.759994,3294
SHAPE03134,46.47951,11.760303,3295
SHAPE03134,46.479534,11.760521,3296
SHAPE03134,46.47952,11.760744,3297
SHAPE03134,46.479477,11.761227,3298
SHAPE03134,46.479404,11.761714,3299
SHAPE03134,46.479355,11.761885,3300
SHAPE03134,46.479282,11.762043,3301
SHAPE03134,46.479176,11.762171,3302
SHAPE03134,46.4788,11.762546,3303
SHAPE03134,46.478622,11.76276,3304
SHAPE03134,46.478558,11.762883,3305
SHAPE03134,46.47851,11.763007,3306
SHAPE03134,46.47844,11.763146,3307
SHAPE03134,46.47833,11.763287,3308
SHAPE03134,46.47818,11.763448,3309
SHAPE03134,46.477955,11.763921,3310
SHAPE03134,46.477936,11.76397,3311
SHAPE03134,46.477936,11.76397,3312
SHAPE03134,46.47781,11.764297,3313
SHAPE03134,46.47776,11.764454,3314
SHAPE03134,46.477673,11.765058,3315
SHAPE03134,46.477608,11.765265,3316
SHAPE03134,46.477386,11.765696,3317
SHAPE03134,46.4773,11.765966,3318
SHAPE03134,46.477276,11.766149,3319
SHAPE03134,46.477287,11.766456,3320
SHAPE03134,46.47731,11.766978,3321
SHAPE03134,46.477364,11.767689,3322
SHAPE03134,46.47738,11.767907,3323
SHAPE03134,46.47742,11.768105,3324
SHAPE03134,46.477512,11.768397,3325
SHAPE03134,46.477547,11.768616,3326
SHAPE03134,46.477528,11.768862,3327
SHAPE03134,46.477474,11.769082,3328
SHAPE03134,46.47739,11.769356,3329
SHAPE03134,46.47727,11.769763,3330
SHAPE03134,46.47718,11.77006,3331
SHAPE03134,46.47712,11.7702,3332
SHAPE03134,46.47704,11.770303,3333
SHAPE03134,46.476818,11.770443,3334
SHAPE03134,46.47664,11.770558,3335
SHAPE03134,46.476448,11.770739,3336
SHAPE03134,46.476337,11.770855,3337
SHAPE03134,46.476334,11.770864,3338
SHAPE03134,46.476276,11.770946,3339
SHAPE03134,46.476276,11.770946,3340
SHAPE03134,46.47625,11.770988,3341
SHAPE03134,46.47616,11.771142,3342
SHAPE03134,46.476105,11.771226,3343
SHAPE03134,46.47606,11.771306,3344
SHAPE03134,46.47594,11.77151,3345
SHAPE03134,46.47547,11.772314,3346
SHAPE03134,46.475468,11.772324,3347
SHAPE03134,46.47501,11.773085,3348
SHAPE03134,46.474884,11.773282,3349
SHAPE03134,46.47486,11.773316,3350
SHAPE03134,46.47429,11.774208,3351
SHAPE03134,46.474228,11.774301,3352
SHAPE03134,46.474155,11.77441,3353
SHAPE03134,46.474155,11.77441,3354
SHAPE03134,46.474117,11.774462,3355
SHAPE03134,46.474102,11.77449,3356
SHAPE03134,46.474033,11.774602,3357
SHAPE03134,46.47402,11.774625,3358
SHAPE03134,46.47348,11.775448,3359
SHAPE03134,46.47341,11.77555,3360
SHAPE03134,46.473385,11.775593,3361
SHAPE03134,46.473183,11.775901,3362
SHAPE03134,46.473038,11.776129,3363
SHAPE03134,46.472794,11.776506,3364
SHAPE03134,46.472706,11.776647,3365
SHAPE03134,46.472534,11.776732,3366
SHAPE03134,46.47249,11.776713,3367
SHAPE03134,46.472443,11.776716,3368
SHAPE03134,46.4724,11.77674,3369
SHAPE03134,46.472363,11.776782,3370
SHAPE03134,46.47234,11.776839,3371
SHAPE03134,46.47233,11.776905,3372
SHAPE03134,46.472332,11.776972,3373
SHAPE03134,46.472267,11.777104,3374
SHAPE03134,46.472218,11.777213,3375
SHAPE03134,46.4721,11.777322,3376
SHAPE03134,46.4717,11.77769,3377
SHAPE03134,46.47164,11.777741,3378
SHAPE03134,46.47156,11.777814,3379
SHAPE03134,46.47156,11.777814,3380
SHAPE03134,46.47145,11.777915,3381
SHAPE03134,46.470695,11.778603,3382
SHAPE03134,46.4706,11.778659,3383
SHAPE03134,46.47048,11.778702,3384
SHAPE03134,46.47038,11.778687,3385
SHAPE03134,46.470337,11.778678,3386
SHAPE03134,46.470104,11.778631,3387
SHAPE03134,46.469994,11.778605,3388
SHAPE03134,46.469456,11.778633,3389
SHAPE03134,46.46937,11.778644,3390
SHAPE03134,46.469246,11.778653,3391
SHAPE03134,46.468746,11.778688,3392
SHAPE03134,46.468502,11.778735,3393
SHAPE03134,46.468243,11.778913,3394
SHAPE03134,46.467968,11.779262,3395
SHAPE03134,46.467785,11.779494,3396
SHAPE03134,46.467716,11.779572,3397
SHAPE03134,46.467197,11.780224,3398
SHAPE03134,46.466988,11.780416,3399
SHAPE03134,46.466446,11.780829,3400
SHAPE03134,46.46634,11.780912,3401
SHAPE03134,46.46634,11.780912,3402
SHAPE03134,46.46629,11.780951,3403
SHAPE03134,46.465965,11.781204,3404
SHAPE03134,46.465565,11.781517,3405
SHAPE03134,46.464306,11.782497,3406
SHAPE03134,46.463997,11.78271,3407
SHAPE03134,46.463715,11.782788,3408
SHAPE03134,46.463425,11.782825,3409
SHAPE03134,46.46303,11.78286,3410
SHAPE03134,46.462833,11.782878,3411
SHAPE03134,46.46248,11.782914,3412
SHAPE03134,46.46213,11.78295,3413
SHAPE03134,46.46207,11.782957,3414
SHAPE03134,46.46195,11.782982,3415
SHAPE03134,46.46195,11.782982,3416
SHAPE03134,46.46188,11.782996,3417
SHAPE03134,46.46183,11.783002,3418
SHAPE03134,46.461697,11.783048,3419
SHAPE03134,46.46167,11.783064,3420
SHAPE03134,46.461582,11.783113,3421
SHAPE03134,46.461292,11.783311,3422
SHAPE03134,46.460976,11.783628,3423
SHAPE03134,46.46088,11.783736,3424
SHAPE03134,46.460785,11.783843,3425
SHAPE03134,46.460606,11.784047,3426
SHAPE03134,46.460575,11.784082,3427
SHAPE03134,46.46012,11.784595,3428
SHAPE03134,46.46008,11.78465,3429
SHAPE03134,46.459908,11.784886,3430
SHAPE03134,46.459736,11.785294,3431
SHAPE03134,46.45962,11.785589,3432
SHAPE03134,46.45956,11.785728,3433
SHAPE03134,46.459553,11.785748,3434
SHAPE03134,46.459457,11.785967,3435
SHAPE03134,46.459408,11.786091,3436
SHAPE03134,46.459408,11.786091,3437
SHAPE03134,46.459347,11.786237,3438
SHAPE03134,46.459225,11.786533,3439
SHAPE03134,46.459183,11.786644,3440
SHAPE03134,46.45915,11.786772,3441
SHAPE03134,46.45879,11.78803,3442
SHAPE03134,46.45852,11.788694,3443
SHAPE03134,46.458496,11.788754,3444
SHAPE03134,46.458435,11.788903,3445
SHAPE03134,46.458405,11.78897,3446
SHAPE03134,46.45838,11.789051,3447
SHAPE03134,46.45827,11.789393,3448
SHAPE03134,46.45824,11.789539,3449
SHAPE03134,46.458187,11.78978,3450
SHAPE03134,46.458157,11.789939,3451
SHAPE03134,46.45809,11.790258,3452
SHAPE03134,46.45793,11.791038,3453
SHAPE03134,46.457912,11.791124,3454
SHAPE03134,46.457897,11.791184,3455
SHAPE03134,46.457882,11.791233,3456
SHAPE03134,46.457787,11.791646,3457
SHAPE03134,46.457676,11.79203,3458
SHAPE03134,46.457516,11.792111,3459
SHAPE03134,46.457355,11.792058,3460
SHAPE03148,45.916286,10.883039,1
SHAPE03148,45.91629,10.883014,2
SHAPE03148,45.916344,10.882923,3
SHAPE03148,45.916435,10.882788,4
SHAPE03148,45.91647,10.882737,5
SHAPE03148,45.916508,10.882763,6
SHAPE03148,45.916733,10.882904,7
SHAPE03148,45.91677,10.88293,8
SHAPE03148,45.91688,10.882998,9
SHAPE03148,45.917,10.883073,10
SHAPE03148,45.917526,10.883423,11
SHAPE03148,45.917645,10.883493,12
SHAPE03148,45.91766,10.883483,13
SHAPE03148,45.917675,10.883472,14
SHAPE03148,45.917683,10.883453,15
SHAPE03148,45.917686,10.883415,16
SHAPE03148,45.917686,10.883353,17
SHAPE03148,45.917683,10.883292,18
SHAPE03148,45.91765,10.883077,19
SHAPE03148,45.91757,10.882542,20
SHAPE03148,45.9175,10.882016,21
SHAPE03148,45.9175,10.881963,22
SHAPE03148,45.917526,10.881928,23
SHAPE03148,45.91756,10.88191,24
SHAPE03148,45.917576,10.881912,25
SHAPE03148,45.91763,10.881922,26
SHAPE03148,45.91774,10.881948,27
SHAPE03148,45.91777,10.881981,28
SHAPE03148,45.91785,10.882079,29
SHAPE03148,45.918045,10.882275,30
SHAPE03148,45.918118,10.882325,31
SHAPE03148,45.918148,10.882345,32
SHAPE03148,45.918198,10.88237,33
SHAPE03148,45.918484,10.882472,34
SHAPE03148,45.918484,10.882472,35
SHAPE03148,45.91857,10.882503,36
SHAPE03148,45.918865,10.882622,37
SHAPE03148,45.918877,10.882624,38
SHAPE03148,45.918884,10.882626,39
SHAPE03148,45.918896,10.882625,40
SHAPE03148,45.918907,10.882623,41
SHAPE03148,45.918915,10.882618,42
SHAPE03148,45.91893,10.882606,43
SHAPE03148,45.91894,10.882586,44
SHAPE03148,45.91895,10.882558,45
SHAPE03148,45.918957,10.882524,46
SHAPE03148,45.91896,10.882495,47
SHAPE03148,45.918964,10.88246,48
SHAPE03148,45.918972,10.882358,49
SHAPE03148,45.918976,10.882289,50
SHAPE03148,45.91898,10.882271,51
SHAPE03148,45.919003,10.881968,52
SHAPE03148,45.919025,10.881662,53
SHAPE03148,45.91903,10.881603,54
SHAPE03148,45.91904,10.881463,55
SHAPE03148,45.91906,10.881258,56
SHAPE03148,45.91907,10.881094,57
SHAPE03148,45.919094,10.880815,58
SHAPE03148,45.919098,10.880757,59
SHAPE03148,45.919113,10.880559,60
SHAPE03148,45.91912,10.880471,61
SHAPE03148,45.919125,10.88039,62
SHAPE03148,45.919136,10.88004,63
SHAPE03148,45.919136,10.88004,64
SHAPE03148,45.91914,10.87999,65
SHAPE03148,45.919132,10.879682,66
SHAPE03148,45.91913,10.879649,67
SHAPE03148,45.919125,10.879612,68
SHAPE03148,45.91912,10.879569,69
SHAPE03148,45.919117,10.879486,70
SHAPE03148,45.919056,10.878746,71
SHAPE03148,45.919025,10.878333,72
SHAPE03148,45.91899,10.87797,73
SHAPE03148,45.91898,10.877844,74
SHAPE03148,45.91896,10.877636,75
SHAPE03148,45.91892,10.877205,76
SHAPE03148,45.918915,10.877147,77
SHAPE03148,45.91888,10.876796,78
SHAPE03148,45.918877,10.876753,79
SHAPE03148,45.918846,10.876446,80
SHAPE03148,45.918835,10.876334,81
SHAPE03148,45.91881,10.876045,82
SHAPE03148,45.918808,10.876023,83
SHAPE03148,45.918808,10.876023,84
SHAPE03148,45.918804,10.875969,85
SHAPE03148,45.918785,10.875763,86
SHAPE03148,45.918774,10.87552,87
SHAPE03148,45.91878,10.875504,88
SHAPE03148,45.918785,10.875486,89
SHAPE03148,45.91878,10.875462,90
SHAPE03148,45.91878,10.875447,91
SHAPE03148,45.918774,10.875434,92
SHAPE03148,45.918762,10.875413,93
SHAPE03148,45.91875,10.875245,94
SHAPE03148,45.91884,10.874275,95
SHAPE03148,45.918846,10.87418,96
SHAPE03148,45.918842,10.874085,97
SHAPE03148,45.918804,10.873781,98
SHAPE03148,45.91875,10.873177,99
SHAPE03148,45.918743,10.873084,100
SHAPE03148,45.918728,10.872679,101
SHAPE03148,45.91873,10.872574,102
SHAPE03148,45.918743,10.872484,103
SHAPE03148,45.918743,10.872475,104
SHAPE03148,45.918766,10.872364,105
SHAPE03148,45.91882,10.872146,106
SHAPE03148,45.918884,10.871883,107
SHAPE03148,45.91901,10.871333,108
SHAPE03148,45.91902,10.871274,109
SHAPE03148,45.919052,10.871133,110
SHAPE03148,45.91906,10.871062,111
SHAPE03148,45.91906,10.870984,112
SHAPE03148,45.919056,10.870762,113
SHAPE03148,45.91905,10.870553,114
SHAPE03148,45.91903,10.870351,115
SHAPE03148,45.919006,10.87017,116
SHAPE03148,45.919003,10.870138,117
SHAPE03148,45.918995,10.870093,118
SHAPE03148,45.918953,10.869857,119
SHAPE03148,45.91891,10.869635,120
SHAPE03148,45.918907,10.86959,121
SHAPE03148,45.918884,10.869412,122
SHAPE03148,45.918884,10.869412,123
SHAPE03148,45.918877,10.869176,124
SHAPE03148,45.918877,10.868886,125
SHAPE03148,45.918877,10.868824,126
SHAPE03148,45.91889,10.868524,127
SHAPE03148,45.918884,10.86839,128
SHAPE03148,45.918865,10.868248,129
SHAPE03148,45.918823,10.867968,130
SHAPE03148,45.91874,10.867467,131
SHAPE03148,45.918713,10.867315,132
SHAPE03148,45.9187,10.867264,133
SHAPE03148,45.9187,10.867097,134
SHAPE03148,45.91871,10.86708,135
SHAPE03148,45.918713,10.867055,136
SHAPE03148,45.918766,10.866934,137
SHAPE03148,45.91894,10.866683,138
SHAPE03148,45.919117,10.86643,139
SHAPE03148,45.91923,10.866253,140
SHAPE03148,45.919292,10.866159,141
SHAPE03148,45.919334,10.866081,142
SHAPE03148,45.919376,10.866014,143
SHAPE03148,45.919544,10.865722,144
SHAPE03148,45.919548,10.865711,145
SHAPE03148,45.91964,10.865524,146
SHAPE03148,45.9197,10.865388,147
SHAPE03148,45.91977,10.865232,148
SHAPE03148,45.91991,10.864853,149
SHAPE03148,45.91991,10.864853,150
SHAPE03148,45.91992,10.864827,151
SHAPE03148,45.91999,10.864638,152
SHAPE03148,45.920025,10.864546,153
SHAPE03148,45.92005,10.864473,154
SHAPE03148,45.92012,10.86428,155
SHAPE03148,45.920193,10.864077,156
SHAPE03148,45.920208,10.863879,157
SHAPE03148,45.919884,10.863655,158
SHAPE03148,45.919735,10.863519,159
SHAPE03148,45.9196,10.86337,160
SHAPE03148,45.91951,10.863251,161
SHAPE03148,45.9194,10.863107,162
SHAPE03148,45.91939,10.863098,163
SHAPE03148,45.91904,10.862628,164
SHAPE03148,45.9189,10.862446,165
SHAPE03148,45.918827,10.862337,166
SHAPE03148,45.91875,10.862232,167
SHAPE03148,45.91861,10.862056,168
SHAPE03148,45.91848,10.861855,169
SHAPE03148,45.91834,10.861673,170
SHAPE03148,45.91832,10.861646,171
SHAPE03148,45.91832,10.861646,172
SHAPE03148,45.917976,10.861188,173
SHAPE03148,45.91772,10.860865,174
SHAPE03148,45.917435,10.86049,175
SHAPE03148,45.917175,10.860127,176
SHAPE03148,45.91701,10.859873,177
SHAPE03148,45.916573,10.859267,178
SHAPE03148,45.916386,10.859025,179
SHAPE03148,45.91628,10.858886,180
SHAPE03148,45.91628,10.858886,181
SHAPE03148,45.91626,10.858864,182
SHAPE03148,45.915897,10.858449,183
SHAPE03148,45.9158,10.858354,184
SHAPE03148,45.915684,10.858269,185
SHAPE03148,45.91556,10.858199,186
SHAPE03148,45.915394,10.858143,187
SHAPE03148,45.915363,10.858136,188
SHAPE03148,45.915016,10.858065,189
SHAPE03148,45.914646,10.857973,190
SHAPE03148,45.913937,10.857746,191
SHAPE03148,45.913925,10.857743,192
SHAPE03148,45.913925,10.857743,193
SHAPE03148,45.913883,10.85773,194
SHAPE03148,45.913513,10.857597,195
SHAPE03148,45.91311,10.857488,196
SHAPE03148,45.912937,10.857441,197
SHAPE03148,45.912766,10.857395,198
SHAPE03148,45.91262,10.857375,199
SHAPE03148,45.912476,10.857371,200
SHAPE03148,45.912296,10.857375,201
SHAPE03148,45.91226,10.85738,202
SHAPE03148,45.911945,10.857426,203
SHAPE03148,45.911896,10.857431,204
SHAPE03148,45.91184,10.85746,205
SHAPE03148,45.911804,10.85751,206
SHAPE03148,45.911774,10.857577,207
SHAPE03148,45.91176,10.857656,208
SHAPE03148,45.911762,10.857736,209
SHAPE03148,45.91178,10.857809,210
SHAPE03148,45.91182,10.85787,211
SHAPE03148,45.911865,10.857913,212
SHAPE03148,45.91194,10.858024,213
SHAPE03148,45.911972,10.858082,214
SHAPE03148,45.911995,10.858167,215
SHAPE03148,45.912003,10.858248,216
SHAPE03148,45.912014,10.858422,217
SHAPE03148,45.911987,10.858547,218
SHAPE03148,45.91194,10.858747,219
SHAPE03148,45.91187,10.858957,220
SHAPE03148,45.911747,10.859216,221
SHAPE03148,45.911533,10.859614,222
SHAPE03148,45.91098,10.860684,223
SHAPE03148,45.91085,10.860971,224
SHAPE03148,45.91067,10.861379,225
SHAPE03148,45.91043,10.86191,226
SHAPE03148,45.91033,10.86212,227
SHAPE03148,45.910126,10.862508,228
SHAPE03148,45.91005,10.862643,229
SHAPE03148,45.90972,10.863154,230
SHAPE03148,45.90899,10.864407,231
SHAPE03148,45.90893,10.864512,232
SHAPE03148,45.90827,10.865685,233
SHAPE03148,45.90802,10.866138,234
SHAPE03148,45.90768,10.866737,235
SHAPE03148,45.90765,10.866799,236
SHAPE03148,45.907604,10.866889,237
SHAPE03148,45.90746,10.867045,238
SHAPE03148,45.907417,10.867021,239
SHAPE03148,45.90736,10.867008,240
SHAPE03148,45.907295,10.867021,241
SHAPE03148,45.907246,10.867048,242
SHAPE03148,45.90702,10.866953,243
SHAPE03148,45.906616,10.866438,244
SHAPE03148,45.90658,10.866399,245
SHAPE03148,45.906284,10.866035,246
SHAPE03148,45.90624,10.865978,247
SHAPE03148,45.90601,10.865705,248
SHAPE03148,45.905785,10.865435,249
SHAPE03148,45.905727,10.865365,250
SHAPE03148,45.90545,10.865012,251
SHAPE03148,45.904903,10.864318,252
SHAPE03148,45.90481,10.864203,253
SHAPE03148,45.904644,10.863995,254
SHAPE03148,45.904602,10.86393,255
SHAPE03148,45.904602,10.86393,256
SHAPE03148,45.904495,10.863773,257
SHAPE03148,45.90392,10.862857,258
SHAPE03148,45.903854,10.862739,259
SHAPE03148,45.903847,10.862723,260
SHAPE03148,45.903347,10.861869,261
SHAPE03148,45.90305,10.861364,262
SHAPE03148,45.902912,10.86111,263
SHAPE03148,45.902912,10.86111,264
SHAPE03148,45.90287,10.861032,265
SHAPE03148,45.902737,10.860774,266
SHAPE03148,45.902725,10.860755,267
SHAPE03148,45.902657,10.860641,268
SHAPE03148,45.90265,10.860627,269
SHAPE03148,45.902607,10.860561,270
SHAPE03148,45.902588,10.860532,271
SHAPE03148,45.902294,10.860023,272
SHAPE03148,45.901905,10.859368,273
SHAPE03148,45.901848,10.859267,274
SHAPE03148,45.901836,10.859246,275
SHAPE03148,45.90136,10.858445,276
SHAPE03148,45.90124,10.858235,277
SHAPE03148,45.90115,10.85807,278
SHAPE03148,45.90058,10.857064,279
SHAPE03148,45.899914,10.855877,280
SHAPE03148,45.899483,10.855145,281
SHAPE03148,45.899483,10.855145,282
SHAPE03148,45.899315,10.854857,283
SHAPE03148,45.899094,10.854484,284
SHAPE03148,45.899006,10.854336,285
SHAPE03148,45.898968,10.854266,286
SHAPE03148,45.898952,10.854239,287
SHAPE03148,45.89872,10.853853,288
SHAPE03148,45.898586,10.853621,289
SHAPE03148,45.898438,10.853394,290
SHAPE03148,45.89833,10.853242,291
SHAPE03148,45.898296,10.853193,292
SHAPE03148,45.898262,10.853148,293
SHAPE03148,45.898037,10.852859,294
SHAPE03148,45.897934,10.85275,295
SHAPE03148,45.89778,10.852574,296
SHAPE03148,45.897675,10.852467,297
SHAPE03148,45.897545,10.852337,298
SHAPE03148,45.89744,10.852237,299
SHAPE03148,45.897427,10.852205,300
SHAPE03148,45.897404,10.852181,301
SHAPE03148,45.89739,10.852171,302
SHAPE03148,45.89733,10.852113,303
SHAPE03148,45.89728,10.852058,304
SHAPE03148,45.897194,10.851974,305
SHAPE03148,45.897106,10.851901,306
SHAPE03148,45.896862,10.85168,307
SHAPE03148,45.896854,10.851673,308
SHAPE03148,45.89682,10.851635,309
SHAPE03148,45.89633,10.851142,310
SHAPE03148,45.89615,10.850952,311
SHAPE03148,45.896122,10.850927,312
SHAPE03148,45.89602,10.850819,313
SHAPE03148,45.89594,10.850739,314
SHAPE03148,45.895844,10.850641,315
SHAPE03148,45.8958,10.850599,316
SHAPE03148,45.895733,10.850525,317
SHAPE03148,45.895535,10.850321,318
SHAPE03148,45.89551,10.850296,319
SHAPE03148,45.895355,10.850118,320
SHAPE03148,45.895355,10.850118,321
SHAPE03148,45.895153,10.849898,322
SHAPE03148,45.89512,10.849859,323
SHAPE03148,45.89496,10.84969,324
SHAPE03148,45.894882,10.849606,325
SHAPE03148,45.894917,10.849534,326
SHAPE03148,45.895035,10.849297,327
SHAPE03148,45.89532,10.848738,328
SHAPE03148,45.89518,10.848558,329
SHAPE03148,45.89512,10.848472,330
SHAPE03148,45.895096,10.848441,331
SHAPE03148,45.894955,10.848203,332
SHAPE03148,45.894882,10.848034,333
SHAPE03148,45.89486,10.847931,334
SHAPE03148,45.894833,10.847827,335
SHAPE03148,45.894806,10.847654,336
SHAPE03148,45.8948,10.847543,337
SHAPE03148,45.894806,10.847466,338
SHAPE03148,45.894814,10.847387,339
SHAPE03148,45.894833,10.84732,340
SHAPE03148,45.894848,10.84725,341
SHAPE03148,45.89489,10.847123,342
SHAPE03148,45.894974,10.846886,343
SHAPE03148,45.895004,10.846702,344
SHAPE03148,45.895016,10.8466,345
SHAPE03148,45.895023,10.846545,346
SHAPE03148,45.89505,10.846312,347
SHAPE03148,45.895077,10.846206,348
SHAPE03148,45.89512,10.846044,349
SHAPE03148,45.895226,10.845756,350
SHAPE03148,45.89526,10.845659,351
SHAPE03148,45.895275,10.845575,352
SHAPE03148,45.895283,10.845525,353
SHAPE03148,45.895283,10.845478,354
SHAPE03148,45.89527,10.845414,355
SHAPE03148,45.895264,10.845382,356
SHAPE03148,45.895237,10.845325,357
SHAPE03148,45.895206,10.845268,358
SHAPE03148,45.895176,10.845221,359
SHAPE03148,45.895042,10.845063,360
SHAPE03148,45.894997,10.845012,361
SHAPE03148,45.894714,10.844707,362
SHAPE03148,45.89467,10.844641,363
SHAPE03148,45.89465,10.8446,364
SHAPE03148,45.89463,10.844534,365
SHAPE03148,45.894623,10.844512,366
SHAPE03148,45.89462,10.844449,367
SHAPE03148,45.894615,10.844392,368
SHAPE03148,45.89462,10.844329,369
SHAPE03148,45.894653,10.844188,370
SHAPE03148,45.8947,10.844014,371
SHAPE03148,45.89471,10.843985,372
SHAPE03148,45.894775,10.843837,373
SHAPE03148,45.89476,10.843827,374
SHAPE03148,45.89468,10.843772,375
SHAPE03148,45.89461,10.843608,376
SHAPE03148,45.89459,10.843498,377
SHAPE03148,45.894604,10.843431,378
SHAPE03148,45.894608,10.843363,379
SHAPE03148,45.8946,10.843308,380
SHAPE03148,45.89456,10.843252,381
SHAPE03148,45.894497,10.843222,382
SHAPE03148,45.894466,10.843206,383
SHAPE03148,45.894325,10.843166,384
SHAPE03148,45.894295,10.843163,385
SHAPE03148,45.89426,10.843175,386
SHAPE03148,45.894226,10.843203,387
SHAPE03148,45.894196,10.843234,388
SHAPE03148,45.894123,10.843234,389
SHAPE03148,45.89399,10.843202,390
SHAPE03148,45.893974,10.843193,391
SHAPE03148,45.89389,10.843172,392
SHAPE03148,45.893806,10.843138,393
SHAPE03148,45.893616,10.843016,394
SHAPE03148,45.893505,10.842959,395
SHAPE03148,45.89344,10.842942,396
SHAPE03148,45.893387,10.842929,397
SHAPE03148,45.893364,10.842926,398
SHAPE03148,45.89326,10.84293,399
SHAPE03148,45.89302,10.842926,400
SHAPE03148,45.892868,10.842929,401
SHAPE03148,45.892796,10.842927,402
SHAPE03148,45.892796,10.842985,403
SHAPE03148,45.892796,10.843121,404
SHAPE03148,45.892807,10.843666,405
SHAPE03148,45.892803,10.843784,406
SHAPE03148,45.892788,10.843895,407
SHAPE03148,45.89271,10.844245,408
SHAPE03148,45.892654,10.844504,409
SHAPE03148,45.892605,10.844761,410
SHAPE03148,45.892555,10.844994,411
SHAPE03148,45.89249,10.845305,412
SHAPE03148,45.892483,10.845339,413
SHAPE03150,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE03150,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE03150,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE03150,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE03150,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE03150,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE03150,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE03150,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE03150,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE03150,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE03150,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE03150,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE03150,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE03150,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE03150,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE03150,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE03150,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE03150,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE03150,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE03150,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE03150,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE03150,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE03150,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE03150,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE03150,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE03150,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE03150,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE03150,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE03150,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE03150,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE03150,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE03150,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE03150,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE03150,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE03150,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE03150,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE03150,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE03150,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE03150,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE03150,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE03150,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE03150,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE03150,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE03150,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE03150,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE03150,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE03150,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE03150,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE03150,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE03150,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE03150,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE03150,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE03150,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE03150,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE03150,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE03150,45.886547,11.033046,56
SHAPE03150,45.88652,11.033029,57
SHAPE03150,45.886436,11.033004,58
SHAPE03150,45.885876,11.032923,59
SHAPE03150,45.88559,11.032904,60
SHAPE03150,45.885193,11.032829,61
SHAPE03150,45.88485,11.032769,62
SHAPE03150,45.88482,11.032763,63
SHAPE03150,45.88468,11.032743,64
SHAPE03150,45.883747,11.032603,65
SHAPE03150,45.883595,11.032579,66
SHAPE03150,45.883205,11.032501,67
SHAPE03150,45.882553,11.032375,68
SHAPE03150,45.88221,11.032239,69
SHAPE03150,45.88198,11.032156,70
SHAPE03150,45.88148,11.031962,71
SHAPE03150,45.88135,11.031918,72
SHAPE03150,45.88135,11.031918,73
SHAPE03150,45.88116,11.031848,74
SHAPE03150,45.881077,11.031816,75
SHAPE03150,45.880924,11.031761,76
SHAPE03150,45.88081,11.031664,77
SHAPE03150,45.88076,11.031592,78
SHAPE03150,45.880737,11.031557,79
SHAPE03150,45.88071,11.031459,80
SHAPE03150,45.88066,11.031379,81
SHAPE03150,45.880596,11.031328,82
SHAPE03150,45.880524,11.031312,83
SHAPE03150,45.88045,11.031333,84
SHAPE03150,45.880405,11.031369,85
SHAPE03150,45.880367,11.031422,86
SHAPE03150,45.88034,11.031474,87
SHAPE03150,45.880325,11.031531,88
SHAPE03150,45.880207,11.031698,89
SHAPE03150,45.880096,11.031817,90
SHAPE03150,45.879917,11.031827,91
SHAPE03150,45.879005,11.031865,92
SHAPE03150,45.8779,11.031914,93
SHAPE03150,45.877346,11.031943,94
SHAPE03150,45.87708,11.031992,95
SHAPE03150,45.877052,11.031974,96
SHAPE03150,45.87702,11.031966,97
SHAPE03150,45.876995,11.031971,98
SHAPE03150,45.876965,11.031988,99
SHAPE03150,45.876617,11.032024,100
SHAPE03150,45.87649,11.032007,101
SHAPE03150,45.87592,11.031922,102
SHAPE03150,45.875862,11.031912,103
SHAPE03150,45.875793,11.0319,104
SHAPE03150,45.87561,11.031867,105
SHAPE03150,45.87561,11.031867,106
SHAPE03150,45.875328,11.031816,107
SHAPE03150,45.874523,11.03167,108
SHAPE03150,45.87383,11.031557,109
SHAPE03150,45.87321,11.03144,110
SHAPE03150,45.873108,11.031323,111
SHAPE03150,45.87301,11.031183,112
SHAPE03150,45.872993,11.031138,113
SHAPE03150,45.87297,11.0311,114
SHAPE03150,45.872944,11.031072,115
SHAPE03150,45.872883,11.03093,116
SHAPE03150,45.87284,11.030726,117
SHAPE03150,45.872845,11.030426,118
SHAPE03150,45.872833,11.029164,119
SHAPE03150,45.872856,11.0291,120
SHAPE03150,45.87286,11.029088,121
SHAPE03150,45.872864,11.029074,122
SHAPE03150,45.872868,11.029058,123
SHAPE03150,45.872864,11.029043,124
SHAPE03150,45.872864,11.029036,125
SHAPE03150,45.87286,11.029028,126
SHAPE03150,45.872856,11.029021,127
SHAPE03150,45.872826,11.028955,128
SHAPE03150,45.872818,11.028777,129
SHAPE03150,45.872795,11.027532,130
SHAPE03150,45.872784,11.026323,131
SHAPE03150,45.872776,11.02559,132
SHAPE03150,45.87276,11.024456,133
SHAPE03150,45.87276,11.024337,134
SHAPE03150,45.87276,11.024337,135
SHAPE03150,45.87276,11.02427,136
SHAPE03150,45.87275,11.023262,137
SHAPE03150,45.872746,11.022463,138
SHAPE03150,45.872734,11.022193,139
SHAPE03150,45.872715,11.021965,140
SHAPE03150,45.872684,11.021716,141
SHAPE03150,45.872646,11.021494,142
SHAPE03150,45.87259,11.021136,143
SHAPE03150,45.872574,11.020941,144
SHAPE03150,45.8726,11.020896,145
SHAPE03150,45.87262,11.020844,146
SHAPE03150,45.87264,11.020766,147
SHAPE03150,45.872643,11.020684,148
SHAPE03150,45.87263,11.020604,149
SHAPE03150,45.87261,11.020531,150
SHAPE03150,45.872574,11.020474,151
SHAPE03150,45.872536,11.02043,152
SHAPE03150,45.87249,11.020398,153
SHAPE03150,45.87244,11.020382,154
SHAPE03150,45.87241,11.02038,155
SHAPE03150,45.872375,11.020384,156
SHAPE03150,45.872295,11.020287,157
SHAPE03150,45.87218,11.02007,158
SHAPE03150,45.872032,11.019679,159
SHAPE03150,45.87181,11.019259,160
SHAPE03150,45.87164,11.019001,161
SHAPE03150,45.871197,11.018324,162
SHAPE03150,45.870937,11.017923,163
SHAPE03150,45.870556,11.017313,164
SHAPE03150,45.870506,11.017237,165
SHAPE03150,45.87019,11.016737,166
SHAPE03150,45.87019,11.016737,167
SHAPE03150,45.87015,11.016674,168
SHAPE03150,45.869053,11.014891,169
SHAPE03150,45.86887,11.014535,170
SHAPE03150,45.868813,11.014409,171
SHAPE03150,45.868813,11.014409,172
SHAPE03150,45.868565,11.013825,173
SHAPE03150,45.868443,11.01343,174
SHAPE03150,45.868423,11.013336,175
SHAPE03150,45.868393,11.013167,176
SHAPE03150,45.868378,11.01306,177
SHAPE03150,45.868374,11.01298,178
SHAPE03150,45.868374,11.01287,179
SHAPE03150,45.868385,11.012849,180
SHAPE03150,45.868404,11.012794,181
SHAPE03150,45.868412,11.012733,182
SHAPE03150,45.868404,11.012673,183
SHAPE03150,45.868385,11.012621,184
SHAPE03150,45.86836,11.012577,185
SHAPE03150,45.86832,11.012548,186
SHAPE03150,45.86828,11.012535,187
SHAPE03150,45.86824,11.01254,188
SHAPE03150,45.868187,11.012577,189
SHAPE03150,45.868122,11.012444,190
SHAPE03150,45.868,11.012141,191
SHAPE03150,45.867687,11.011245,192
SHAPE03150,45.867447,11.010715,193
SHAPE03150,45.867382,11.010588,194
SHAPE03150,45.86731,11.010462,195
SHAPE03150,45.86722,11.010305,196
SHAPE03150,45.866825,11.009671,197
SHAPE03150,45.86662,11.009332,198
SHAPE03150,45.86655,11.009212,199
SHAPE03150,45.86653,11.009176,200
SHAPE03150,45.866455,11.009021,201
SHAPE03150,45.866405,11.008918,202
SHAPE03150,45.866367,11.008828,203
SHAPE03150,45.866344,11.008743,204
SHAPE03150,45.86632,11.008604,205
SHAPE03150,45.86631,11.008471,206
SHAPE03150,45.86631,11.008412,207
SHAPE03150,45.86632,11.008353,208
SHAPE03150,45.86636,11.008236,209
SHAPE03150,45.866394,11.008195,210
SHAPE03150,45.86643,11.008146,211
SHAPE03150,45.86645,11.008092,212
SHAPE03150,45.866474,11.008034,213
SHAPE03150,45.86649,11.007971,214
SHAPE03150,45.866497,11.007906,215
SHAPE03150,45.866497,11.007839,216
SHAPE03150,45.866493,11.007773,217
SHAPE03150,45.86648,11.00771,218
SHAPE03150,45.866463,11.007649,219
SHAPE03150,45.86644,11.007593,220
SHAPE03150,45.86641,11.007542,221
SHAPE03150,45.866257,11.007278,222
SHAPE03150,45.865963,11.006845,223
SHAPE03150,45.865707,11.00649,224
SHAPE03150,45.865643,11.006384,225
SHAPE03150,45.865467,11.006092,226
SHAPE03150,45.865067,11.005326,227
SHAPE03150,45.864586,11.004451,228
SHAPE03150,45.86439,11.004167,229
SHAPE03150,45.86409,11.003729,230
SHAPE03150,45.86388,11.003442,231
SHAPE03150,45.863724,11.003276,232
SHAPE03150,45.863567,11.003156,233
SHAPE03150,45.8634,11.003058,234
SHAPE03150,45.862057,11.002366,235
SHAPE03150,45.861942,11.002218,236
SHAPE03150,45.861916,11.002181,237
SHAPE03150,45.861843,11.002032,238
SHAPE03150,45.86184,11.001966,239
SHAPE03150,45.861816,11.001905,240
SHAPE03150,45.86179,11.001855,241
SHAPE03150,45.861748,11.001818,242
SHAPE03150,45.861702,11.001698,243
SHAPE03150,45.861652,11.001554,244
SHAPE03150,45.86166,11.001488,245
SHAPE03150,45.861675,11.001422,246
SHAPE03150,45.861813,11.000912,247
SHAPE03150,45.861847,11.000805,248
SHAPE03150,45.861893,11.00068,249
SHAPE03150,45.86192,11.000616,250
SHAPE03150,45.86192,11.000616,251
SHAPE03150,45.862106,11.000177,252
SHAPE03150,45.86216,11.000036,253
SHAPE03150,45.862198,10.99994,254
SHAPE03150,45.86232,10.999634,255
SHAPE03150,45.86243,10.999344,256
SHAPE03150,45.862762,10.998434,257
SHAPE03150,45.862778,10.998383,258
SHAPE03150,45.86313,10.997467,259
SHAPE03150,45.86315,10.99741,260
SHAPE03150,45.86315,10.99741,261
SHAPE03150,45.863174,10.997345,262
SHAPE03150,45.863453,10.996586,263
SHAPE03150,45.863564,10.996232,264
SHAPE03150,45.86359,10.996122,265
SHAPE03150,45.86361,10.996001,266
SHAPE03150,45.86362,10.995779,267
SHAPE03150,45.863575,10.995526,268
SHAPE03150,45.863445,10.995214,269
SHAPE03150,45.86294,10.994555,270
SHAPE03150,45.86242,10.993843,271
SHAPE03150,45.86233,10.993752,272
SHAPE03150,45.86223,10.993675,273
SHAPE03150,45.86211,10.99361,274
SHAPE03150,45.862,10.993566,275
SHAPE03150,45.8619,10.993539,276
SHAPE03150,45.861805,10.993526,277
SHAPE03150,45.861534,10.993492,278
SHAPE03150,45.861454,10.993475,279
SHAPE03150,45.861435,10.993467,280
SHAPE03150,45.861374,10.993442,281
SHAPE03150,45.861248,10.993359,282
SHAPE03150,45.86115,10.993264,283
SHAPE03150,45.86112,10.993228,284
SHAPE03150,45.86109,10.993185,285
SHAPE03150,45.86103,10.993091,286
SHAPE03150,45.860455,10.991934,287
SHAPE03150,45.860188,10.991475,288
SHAPE03150,45.860146,10.991433,289
SHAPE03150,45.860046,10.991339,290
SHAPE03150,45.860046,10.991339,291
SHAPE03150,45.859882,10.991186,292
SHAPE03150,45.859047,10.990681,293
SHAPE03150,45.858788,10.990528,294
SHAPE03150,45.858765,10.990515,295
SHAPE03150,45.857136,10.989562,296
SHAPE03150,45.85713,10.989484,297
SHAPE03150,45.85679,10.989066,298
SHAPE03150,45.85679,10.989066,299
SHAPE03150,45.85675,10.989018,300
SHAPE03150,45.856594,10.988826,301
SHAPE03150,45.856567,10.98897,302
SHAPE03150,45.856552,10.989037,303
SHAPE03150,45.85653,10.989081,304
SHAPE03150,45.85649,10.989124,305
SHAPE03150,45.85646,10.989149,306
SHAPE03150,45.856426,10.989163,307
SHAPE03150,45.856346,10.989182,308
SHAPE03150,45.856052,10.989032,309
SHAPE03150,45.855923,10.988946,310
SHAPE03150,45.855797,10.988846,311
SHAPE03150,45.85575,10.988801,312
SHAPE03150,45.855705,10.988755,313
SHAPE03150,45.855637,10.988674,314
SHAPE03150,45.855614,10.988648,315
SHAPE03150,45.85559,10.988619,316
SHAPE03150,45.85554,10.988558,317
SHAPE03150,45.855522,10.988528,318
SHAPE03150,45.85539,10.988312,319
SHAPE03150,45.85516,10.987913,320
SHAPE03150,45.854893,10.98746,321
SHAPE03150,45.854813,10.987312,322
SHAPE03150,45.854748,10.987181,323
SHAPE03150,45.854664,10.986967,324
SHAPE03150,45.85458,10.986687,325
SHAPE03150,45.85457,10.986648,326
SHAPE03150,45.854504,10.986365,327
SHAPE03150,45.85447,10.986103,328
SHAPE03150,45.854393,10.985558,329
SHAPE03150,45.854324,10.98501,330
SHAPE03150,45.85421,10.984131,331
SHAPE03150,45.854168,10.983763,332
SHAPE03150,45.854137,10.983513,333
SHAPE03150,45.854103,10.983257,334
SHAPE03150,45.85409,10.983182,335
SHAPE03150,45.854034,10.982833,336
SHAPE03150,45.853985,10.982592,337
SHAPE03150,45.853947,10.982411,338
SHAPE03150,45.85389,10.982208,339
SHAPE03150,45.853806,10.981962,340
SHAPE03150,45.85378,10.981897,341
SHAPE03150,45.853706,10.981713,342
SHAPE03150,45.85369,10.981676,343
SHAPE03150,45.853683,10.981653,344
SHAPE03150,45.85347,10.981087,345
SHAPE03150,45.85326,10.980552,346
SHAPE03150,45.85321,10.980436,347
SHAPE03150,45.853165,10.980339,348
SHAPE03150,45.853085,10.980225,349
SHAPE03150,45.853,10.980123,350
SHAPE03150,45.852905,10.980041,351
SHAPE03150,45.85275,10.979929,352
SHAPE03150,45.852722,10.979916,353
SHAPE03150,45.85251,10.979799,354
SHAPE03150,45.852486,10.979788,355
SHAPE03150,45.85222,10.97963,356
SHAPE03150,45.852165,10.979592,357
SHAPE03150,45.852016,10.979497,358
SHAPE03150,45.85198,10.979467,359
SHAPE03150,45.851944,10.979437,360
SHAPE03150,45.851917,10.979406,361
SHAPE03150,45.851864,10.979337,362
SHAPE03150,45.851795,10.979223,363
SHAPE03150,45.851776,10.979195,364
SHAPE03150,45.85172,10.979114,365
SHAPE03150,45.851696,10.979068,366
SHAPE03150,45.851612,10.978929,367
SHAPE03150,45.851578,10.978865,368
SHAPE03150,45.851547,10.978811,369
SHAPE03150,45.851547,10.978811,370
SHAPE03150,45.851513,10.97875,371
SHAPE03150,45.85144,10.978605,372
SHAPE03150,45.851364,10.97849,373
SHAPE03150,45.85133,10.978433,374
SHAPE03150,45.851215,10.97825,375
SHAPE03150,45.85113,10.978104,376
SHAPE03150,45.851044,10.977944,377
SHAPE03150,45.851025,10.977909,378
SHAPE03150,45.850967,10.97781,379
SHAPE03150,45.850933,10.977731,380
SHAPE03150,45.850903,10.977644,381
SHAPE03150,45.850872,10.977503,382
SHAPE03150,45.850838,10.977284,383
SHAPE03150,45.850822,10.977093,384
SHAPE03150,45.850826,10.976871,385
SHAPE03150,45.850826,10.976856,386
SHAPE03150,45.850845,10.976643,387
SHAPE03150,45.85091,10.976217,388
SHAPE03150,45.851006,10.975455,389
SHAPE03150,45.851086,10.974838,390
SHAPE03150,45.851135,10.974593,391
SHAPE03150,45.8512,10.974352,392
SHAPE03150,45.85121,10.974316,393
SHAPE03150,45.851215,10.974275,394
SHAPE03150,45.851276,10.973703,395
SHAPE03150,45.851376,10.973235,396
SHAPE03150,45.851597,10.972616,397
SHAPE03150,45.85167,10.972445,398
SHAPE03150,45.851833,10.972049,399
SHAPE03150,45.851833,10.972049,400
SHAPE03150,45.852062,10.971505,401
SHAPE03150,45.85207,10.971484,402
SHAPE03150,45.852352,10.970753,403
SHAPE03150,45.852436,10.970543,404
SHAPE03150,45.85245,10.970508,405
SHAPE03150,45.852524,10.970325,406
SHAPE03150,45.85259,10.970149,407
SHAPE03150,45.85317,10.968691,408
SHAPE03150,45.853233,10.968545,409
SHAPE03150,45.85339,10.968103,410
SHAPE03150,45.853497,10.967813,411
SHAPE03150,45.853596,10.967516,412
SHAPE03150,45.853596,10.967516,413
SHAPE03150,45.853615,10.967465,414
SHAPE03150,45.853657,10.967273,415
SHAPE03150,45.853695,10.967096,416
SHAPE03150,45.85372,10.966764,417
SHAPE03150,45.853683,10.966064,418
SHAPE03150,45.85363,10.965144,419
SHAPE03150,45.85362,10.964933,420
SHAPE03150,45.853596,10.964272,421
SHAPE03150,45.85366,10.963554,422
SHAPE03150,45.85384,10.961973,423
SHAPE03150,45.853867,10.961433,424
SHAPE03150,45.85383,10.959575,425
SHAPE03150,45.853855,10.959114,426
SHAPE03150,45.85389,10.958848,427
SHAPE03150,45.853996,10.958323,428
SHAPE03150,45.854095,10.957947,429
SHAPE03150,45.854374,10.9571,430
SHAPE03150,45.854416,10.95695,431
SHAPE03150,45.854477,10.956726,432
SHAPE03150,45.854546,10.956408,433
SHAPE03150,45.854588,10.95607,434
SHAPE03150,45.854607,10.95586,435
SHAPE03150,45.854618,10.955782,436
SHAPE03150,45.854626,10.955687,437
SHAPE03150,45.854633,10.955513,438
SHAPE03150,45.854633,10.955343,439
SHAPE03150,45.854572,10.95482,440
SHAPE03150,45.854507,10.954373,441
SHAPE03150,45.8543,10.953075,442
SHAPE03150,45.854286,10.95293,443
SHAPE03150,45.854282,10.952789,444
SHAPE03150,45.85428,10.952622,445
SHAPE03150,45.854282,10.952456,446
SHAPE03150,45.85431,10.952085,447
SHAPE03150,45.854443,10.951062,448
SHAPE03150,45.85467,10.949212,449
SHAPE03150,45.85467,10.949212,450
SHAPE03150,45.854675,10.949173,451
SHAPE03150,45.85503,10.946424,452
SHAPE03150,45.85503,10.946424,453
SHAPE03150,45.855038,10.946356,454
SHAPE03150,45.85505,10.946228,455
SHAPE03150,45.855484,10.942694,456
SHAPE03150,45.855503,10.94252,457
SHAPE03150,45.855515,10.942365,458
SHAPE03150,45.85551,10.942232,459
SHAPE03150,45.85551,10.942085,460
SHAPE03150,45.8555,10.941931,461
SHAPE03150,45.85548,10.941798,462
SHAPE03150,45.855453,10.941666,463
SHAPE03150,45.85539,10.941403,464
SHAPE03150,45.8553,10.941089,465
SHAPE03150,45.854767,10.939178,466
SHAPE03150,45.854485,10.93822,467
SHAPE03150,45.85424,10.937426,468
SHAPE03150,45.85422,10.937328,469
SHAPE03150,45.85421,10.937227,470
SHAPE03150,45.854164,10.936876,471
SHAPE03150,45.854145,10.936511,472
SHAPE03150,45.854153,10.93635,473
SHAPE03150,45.85418,10.936179,474
SHAPE03150,45.854267,10.935736,475
SHAPE03150,45.854446,10.934974,476
SHAPE03150,45.854538,10.934559,477
SHAPE03150,45.854546,10.934518,478
SHAPE03150,45.85456,10.934524,479
SHAPE03150,45.85456,10.934524,480
SHAPE03150,45.854546,10.934518,481
SHAPE03150,45.85463,10.93414,482
SHAPE03150,45.854652,10.934036,483
SHAPE03150,45.85484,10.933211,484
SHAPE03150,45.854893,10.932967,485
SHAPE03150,45.854965,10.932694,486
SHAPE03150,45.85504,10.932456,487
SHAPE03150,45.855106,10.932283,488
SHAPE03150,45.85515,10.932216,489
SHAPE03150,45.855186,10.932206,490
SHAPE03150,45.85522,10.932187,491
SHAPE03150,45.855255,10.932158,492
SHAPE03150,45.855286,10.932122,493
SHAPE03150,45.85531,10.932077,494
SHAPE03150,45.85533,10.931988,495
SHAPE03150,45.855335,10.931891,496
SHAPE03150,45.855324,10.931822,497
SHAPE03150,45.8553,10.931759,498
SHAPE03150,45.855267,10.931706,499
SHAPE03150,45.85526,10.931623,500
SHAPE03150,45.85527,10.931449,501
SHAPE03150,45.855312,10.931141,502
SHAPE03150,45.855354,10.930948,503
SHAPE03150,45.85548,10.93041,504
SHAPE03150,45.85549,10.930362,505
SHAPE03150,45.855526,10.930202,506
SHAPE03150,45.85557,10.930013,507
SHAPE03150,45.855625,10.92977,508
SHAPE03150,45.855625,10.92977,509
SHAPE03150,45.855816,10.928939,510
SHAPE03150,45.855816,10.928931,511
SHAPE03150,45.85593,10.928408,512
SHAPE03150,45.855965,10.928255,513
SHAPE03150,45.855984,10.928166,514
SHAPE03150,45.856087,10.927668,515
SHAPE03150,45.85648,10.925856,516
SHAPE03150,45.856785,10.924614,517
SHAPE03150,45.85734,10.922163,518
SHAPE03150,45.857506,10.921443,519
SHAPE03150,45.85756,10.921273,520
SHAPE03150,45.8576,10.921161,521
SHAPE03150,45.85762,10.921112,522
SHAPE03150,45.85764,10.921064,523
SHAPE03150,45.85767,10.920995,524
SHAPE03150,45.85771,10.920909,525
SHAPE03150,45.857758,10.920823,526
SHAPE03150,45.85783,10.920722,527
SHAPE03150,45.85786,10.920686,528
SHAPE03150,45.857983,10.920522,529
SHAPE03150,45.85803,10.920478,530
SHAPE03150,45.85809,10.920423,531
SHAPE03150,45.858208,10.920322,532
SHAPE03150,45.858364,10.920188,533
SHAPE03150,45.8585,10.920069,534
SHAPE03150,45.860622,10.91828,535
SHAPE03150,45.861355,10.917645,536
SHAPE03150,45.861523,10.917515,537
SHAPE03150,45.8617,10.9174,538
SHAPE03150,45.862034,10.917222,539
SHAPE03150,45.862602,10.917023,540
SHAPE03150,45.863384,10.916783,541
SHAPE03150,45.863583,10.916724,542
SHAPE03150,45.86379,10.916671,543
SHAPE03150,45.863968,10.916609,544
SHAPE03150,45.864124,10.916547,545
SHAPE03150,45.86426,10.916469,546
SHAPE03150,45.8644,10.916361,547
SHAPE03150,45.864693,10.916085,548
SHAPE03150,45.86498,10.915783,549
SHAPE03150,45.865555,10.915192,550
SHAPE03150,45.86568,10.915088,551
SHAPE03150,45.86581,10.914997,552
SHAPE03150,45.86597,10.914907,553
SHAPE03150,45.866135,10.914845,554
SHAPE03150,45.8665,10.914759,555
SHAPE03150,45.867157,10.914707,556
SHAPE03150,45.867634,10.914664,557
SHAPE03150,45.8677,10.914644,558
SHAPE03150,45.867767,10.914606,559
SHAPE03150,45.867832,10.914566,560
SHAPE03150,45.867893,10.914507,561
SHAPE03150,45.867935,10.914442,562
SHAPE03150,45.867977,10.914359,563
SHAPE03150,45.868008,10.914264,564
SHAPE03150,45.868027,10.914162,565
SHAPE03150,45.86811,10.913297,566
SHAPE03150,45.86814,10.913147,567
SHAPE03150,45.86818,10.913005,568
SHAPE03150,45.868324,10.912643,569
SHAPE03150,45.868713,10.911849,570
SHAPE03150,45.86888,10.911419,571
SHAPE03150,45.868923,10.911135,572
SHAPE03150,45.868935,10.911016,573
SHAPE03150,45.86893,10.910895,574
SHAPE03150,45.868896,10.910694,575
SHAPE03150,45.86883,10.910494,576
SHAPE03150,45.868626,10.909893,577
SHAPE03150,45.86845,10.909401,578
SHAPE03150,45.868366,10.909142,579
SHAPE03150,45.868313,10.908883,580
SHAPE03150,45.868263,10.908587,581
SHAPE03150,45.868202,10.9081,582
SHAPE03150,45.868176,10.90772,583
SHAPE03150,45.868183,10.907559,584
SHAPE03150,45.868202,10.907435,585
SHAPE03150,45.86824,10.907293,586
SHAPE03150,45.868324,10.907127,587
SHAPE03150,45.868393,10.907036,588
SHAPE03150,45.868454,10.906977,589
SHAPE03150,45.868515,10.90693,590
SHAPE03150,45.868603,10.906889,591
SHAPE03150,45.86868,10.906883,592
SHAPE03150,45.86876,10.906883,593
SHAPE03150,45.868816,10.906889,594
SHAPE03150,45.86888,10.90691,595
SHAPE03150,45.868954,10.90695,596
SHAPE03150,45.869022,10.907006,597
SHAPE03150,45.86923,10.907211,598
SHAPE03150,45.86958,10.907531,599
SHAPE03150,45.86969,10.907602,600
SHAPE03150,45.8698,10.907657,601
SHAPE03150,45.870056,10.907722,602
SHAPE03150,45.870552,10.907843,603
SHAPE03150,45.870823,10.907887,604
SHAPE03150,45.8709,10.907892,605
SHAPE03150,45.871105,10.907922,606
SHAPE03150,45.87118,10.907916,607
SHAPE03150,45.871296,10.907901,608
SHAPE03150,45.871414,10.907863,609
SHAPE03150,45.871746,10.907757,610
SHAPE03150,45.873203,10.907219,611
SHAPE03150,45.873333,10.907164,612
SHAPE03150,45.873398,10.907126,613
SHAPE03150,45.873512,10.907063,614
SHAPE03150,45.873608,10.906959,615
SHAPE03150,45.873642,10.906915,616
SHAPE03150,45.873688,10.906857,617
SHAPE03150,45.87384,10.906619,618
SHAPE03150,45.873966,10.906414,619
SHAPE03150,45.87399,10.906378,620
SHAPE03150,45.87399,10.906378,621
SHAPE03150,45.874344,10.905774,622
SHAPE03150,45.874424,10.905672,623
SHAPE03150,45.874477,10.905614,624
SHAPE03150,45.874588,10.905532,625
SHAPE03150,45.874725,10.905457,626
SHAPE03150,45.875492,10.905239,627
SHAPE03150,45.875816,10.905166,628
SHAPE03150,45.875957,10.90511,629
SHAPE03150,45.876076,10.905037,630
SHAPE03150,45.876205,10.904922,631
SHAPE03150,45.876366,10.904734,632
SHAPE03150,45.8765,10.904513,633
SHAPE03150,45.876743,10.903972,634
SHAPE03150,45.87696,10.903481,635
SHAPE03150,45.877316,10.902713,636
SHAPE03150,45.877647,10.901964,637
SHAPE03150,45.87768,10.90188,638
SHAPE03150,45.877724,10.90178,639
SHAPE03150,45.87775,10.901706,640
SHAPE03150,45.877815,10.90149,641
SHAPE03150,45.877884,10.901196,642
SHAPE03150,45.877907,10.901094,643
SHAPE03150,45.877956,10.899741,644
SHAPE03150,45.877964,10.899458,645
SHAPE03150,45.877968,10.898823,646
SHAPE03150,45.877975,10.898547,647
SHAPE03150,45.877987,10.897985,648
SHAPE03150,45.877987,10.897932,649
SHAPE03150,45.87799,10.897809,650
SHAPE03150,45.878,10.897455,651
SHAPE03150,45.87801,10.897107,652
SHAPE03150,45.87801,10.897056,653
SHAPE03150,45.87802,10.89679,654
SHAPE03150,45.87803,10.896636,655
SHAPE03150,45.878033,10.896265,656
SHAPE03150,45.878036,10.896043,657
SHAPE03150,45.878036,10.895982,658
SHAPE03150,45.87804,10.895936,659
SHAPE03150,45.87805,10.895552,660
SHAPE03150,45.878056,10.895368,661
SHAPE03150,45.87806,10.895206,662
SHAPE03150,45.878067,10.894931,663
SHAPE03150,45.87807,10.894866,664
SHAPE03150,45.87807,10.894789,665
SHAPE03150,45.878075,10.894591,666
SHAPE03150,45.878082,10.894463,667
SHAPE03150,45.878086,10.894271,668
SHAPE03150,45.878098,10.894094,669
SHAPE03150,45.878113,10.893982,670
SHAPE03150,45.878128,10.893843,671
SHAPE03150,45.87813,10.893815,672
SHAPE03150,45.87817,10.893604,673
SHAPE03150,45.878334,10.892703,674
SHAPE03150,45.878365,10.892533,675
SHAPE03150,45.878403,10.892316,676
SHAPE03150,45.878433,10.892096,677
SHAPE03150,45.87845,10.892022,678
SHAPE03150,45.87846,10.891806,679
SHAPE03150,45.87847,10.891479,680
SHAPE03150,45.87846,10.891009,681
SHAPE03150,45.87846,10.890912,682
SHAPE03150,45.878456,10.890668,683
SHAPE03150,45.878456,10.890668,684
SHAPE03150,45.878452,10.890405,685
SHAPE03150,45.87845,10.889997,686
SHAPE03150,45.878433,10.889359,687
SHAPE03150,45.878456,10.889274,688
SHAPE03150,45.878475,10.889204,689
SHAPE03150,45.878506,10.889134,690
SHAPE03150,45.87851,10.889124,691
SHAPE03150,45.87856,10.889043,692
SHAPE03150,45.878586,10.889005,693
SHAPE03150,45.878616,10.888989,694
SHAPE03150,45.878643,10.88897,695
SHAPE03150,45.87867,10.888945,696
SHAPE03150,45.878693,10.888893,697
SHAPE03150,45.8787,10.888829,698
SHAPE03150,45.878704,10.888721,699
SHAPE03150,45.878704,10.888618,700
SHAPE03150,45.8787,10.888535,701
SHAPE03150,45.87868,10.888465,702
SHAPE03150,45.878654,10.888407,703
SHAPE03150,45.87862,10.888367,704
SHAPE03150,45.87859,10.888348,705
SHAPE03150,45.878555,10.888338,706
SHAPE03150,45.878525,10.888341,707
SHAPE03150,45.878498,10.888287,708
SHAPE03150,45.878483,10.888244,709
SHAPE03150,45.878468,10.888165,710
SHAPE03150,45.878464,10.888062,711
SHAPE03150,45.87848,10.888001,712
SHAPE03150,45.878494,10.887952,713
SHAPE03150,45.878525,10.887874,714
SHAPE03150,45.878563,10.887796,715
SHAPE03150,45.87861,10.887728,716
SHAPE03150,45.87866,10.887662,717
SHAPE03150,45.878716,10.887608,718
SHAPE03150,45.878754,10.88758,719
SHAPE03150,45.878807,10.887549,720
SHAPE03150,45.878872,10.887525,721
SHAPE03150,45.87892,10.887513,722
SHAPE03150,45.878967,10.887508,723
SHAPE03150,45.879017,10.887506,724
SHAPE03150,45.879086,10.887509,725
SHAPE03150,45.87921,10.887533,726
SHAPE03150,45.879284,10.887543,727
SHAPE03150,45.879353,10.887549,728
SHAPE03150,45.87942,10.887549,729
SHAPE03150,45.879486,10.887537,730
SHAPE03150,45.879574,10.887489,731
SHAPE03150,45.87963,10.887424,732
SHAPE03150,45.879677,10.887341,733
SHAPE03150,45.879734,10.887147,734
SHAPE03150,45.87979,10.886917,735
SHAPE03150,45.87989,10.886543,736
SHAPE03150,45.87995,10.886371,737
SHAPE03150,45.88007,10.88616,738
SHAPE03150,45.8803,10.885822,739
SHAPE03150,45.88042,10.885633,740
SHAPE03150,45.880535,10.885439,741
SHAPE03150,45.880577,10.885334,742
SHAPE03150,45.88059,10.885267,743
SHAPE03150,45.88059,10.885195,744
SHAPE03150,45.880573,10.885088,745
SHAPE03150,45.880535,10.884981,746
SHAPE03150,45.88047,10.884914,747
SHAPE03150,45.880398,10.884879,748
SHAPE03150,45.880325,10.884871,749
SHAPE03150,45.88026,10.884891,750
SHAPE03150,45.880215,10.884914,751
SHAPE03150,45.880173,10.884953,752
SHAPE03150,45.88014,10.884997,753
SHAPE03150,45.880085,10.885068,754
SHAPE03150,45.88001,10.885212,755
SHAPE03150,45.87989,10.885426,756
SHAPE03150,45.87972,10.885754,757
SHAPE03150,45.879402,10.886374,758
SHAPE03150,45.879364,10.88643,759
SHAPE03150,45.879253,10.886526,760
SHAPE03150,45.879215,10.886553,761
SHAPE03150,45.87915,10.886583,762
SHAPE03150,45.879025,10.886602,763
SHAPE03150,45.87892,10.886581,764
SHAPE03150,45.878845,10.886556,765
SHAPE03150,45.878757,10.886501,766
SHAPE03150,45.87867,10.886397,767
SHAPE03150,45.878597,10.886266,768
SHAPE03150,45.878403,10.885736,769
SHAPE03150,45.87829,10.885469,770
SHAPE03150,45.87818,10.885222,771
SHAPE03150,45.878036,10.885005,772
SHAPE03150,45.87654,10.883587,773
SHAPE03150,45.875916,10.883009,774
SHAPE03150,45.875183,10.882299,775
SHAPE03150,45.874866,10.881949,776
SHAPE03150,45.874554,10.881598,777
SHAPE03150,45.87433,10.881315,778
SHAPE03150,45.87411,10.881013,779
SHAPE03150,45.8737,10.880427,780
SHAPE03150,45.872864,10.879257,781
SHAPE03150,45.871204,10.876945,782
SHAPE03150,45.87098,10.876628,783
SHAPE03150,45.870926,10.876493,784
SHAPE03150,45.870895,10.87641,785
SHAPE03150,45.87085,10.876221,786
SHAPE03150,45.870865,10.876177,787
SHAPE03150,45.870872,10.876127,788
SHAPE03150,45.870872,10.876101,789
SHAPE03150,45.87096,10.875843,790
SHAPE03150,45.871006,10.87572,791
SHAPE03150,45.871048,10.875631,792
SHAPE03150,45.87106,10.875614,793
SHAPE03150,45.871105,10.875543,794
SHAPE03150,45.871105,10.875543,795
SHAPE03150,45.871124,10.875508,796
SHAPE03150,45.871265,10.875326,797
SHAPE03150,45.871315,10.875275,798
SHAPE03150,45.871365,10.875236,799
SHAPE03150,45.8714,10.875218,800
SHAPE03150,45.871563,10.875127,801
SHAPE03150,45.8718,10.87499,802
SHAPE03150,45.871857,10.874953,803
SHAPE03150,45.87189,10.874932,804
SHAPE03150,45.871918,10.874916,805
SHAPE03150,45.872066,10.874811,806
SHAPE03150,45.872105,10.874785,807
SHAPE03150,45.872147,10.874758,808
SHAPE03150,45.872192,10.874727,809
SHAPE03150,45.872417,10.874578,810
SHAPE03150,45.872597,10.874459,811
SHAPE03150,45.87264,10.874433,812
SHAPE03150,45.872746,10.874371,813
SHAPE03150,45.87303,10.874196,814
SHAPE03150,45.873207,10.874089,815
SHAPE03150,45.873398,10.873999,816
SHAPE03150,45.87375,10.873792,817
SHAPE03150,45.873947,10.873673,818
SHAPE03150,45.874134,10.873541,819
SHAPE03150,45.874268,10.873432,820
SHAPE03150,45.874382,10.87332,821
SHAPE03150,45.874447,10.873253,822
SHAPE03150,45.874462,10.87324,823
SHAPE03150,45.874832,10.872828,824
SHAPE03150,45.874844,10.872816,825
SHAPE03150,45.874863,10.872793,826
SHAPE03150,45.874897,10.872753,827
SHAPE03150,45.8751,10.8725,828
SHAPE03150,45.875202,10.872352,829
SHAPE03150,45.87524,10.872292,830
SHAPE03150,45.87534,10.872115,831
SHAPE03150,45.87538,10.872043,832
SHAPE03150,45.875496,10.871841,833
SHAPE03150,45.875515,10.871809,834
SHAPE03150,45.87565,10.871576,835
SHAPE03150,45.875755,10.87139,836
SHAPE03150,45.875786,10.871348,837
SHAPE03150,45.876034,10.870983,838
SHAPE03150,45.876095,10.870895,839
SHAPE03150,45.876114,10.870869,840
SHAPE03150,45.876236,10.87085,841
SHAPE03150,45.876324,10.870839,842
SHAPE03150,45.876347,10.870838,843
SHAPE03150,45.876373,10.870863,844
SHAPE03150,45.876408,10.870875,845
SHAPE03150,45.87644,10.870875,846
SHAPE03150,45.87647,10.870863,847
SHAPE03150,45.8765,10.870839,848
SHAPE03150,45.876522,10.870805,849
SHAPE03150,45.876537,10.870763,850
SHAPE03150,45.876545,10.870717,851
SHAPE03150,45.876545,10.87067,852
SHAPE03150,45.876534,10.870625,853
SHAPE03150,45.876545,10.870479,854
SHAPE03150,45.87656,10.870399,855
SHAPE03150,45.8766,10.870251,856
SHAPE03150,45.876762,10.869899,857
SHAPE03150,45.876762,10.869899,858
SHAPE03150,45.876793,10.869838,859
SHAPE03150,45.876865,10.869615,860
SHAPE03150,45.876926,10.869434,861
SHAPE03150,45.87696,10.869338,862
SHAPE03150,45.876965,10.869326,863
SHAPE03150,45.877033,10.869138,864
SHAPE03150,45.87721,10.868609,865
SHAPE03150,45.87725,10.868467,866
SHAPE03150,45.877483,10.867764,867
SHAPE03150,45.877544,10.867511,868
SHAPE03150,45.87758,10.867288,869
SHAPE03150,45.877567,10.866924,870
SHAPE03150,45.87755,10.866629,871
SHAPE03150,45.87714,10.864182,872
SHAPE03150,45.87699,10.863626,873
SHAPE03150,45.876904,10.863349,874
SHAPE03150,45.876835,10.863073,875
SHAPE03150,45.876804,10.862848,876
SHAPE03150,45.87677,10.862477,877
SHAPE03150,45.876713,10.861981,878
SHAPE03150,45.876648,10.860883,879
SHAPE03150,45.876617,10.860573,880
SHAPE03150,45.876453,10.859742,881
SHAPE03150,45.876396,10.859471,882
SHAPE03150,45.87637,10.859334,883
SHAPE03150,45.87636,10.859257,884
SHAPE03150,45.876358,10.859171,885
SHAPE03150,45.876358,10.85905,886
SHAPE03150,45.87636,10.858973,887
SHAPE03150,45.876373,10.8589,888
SHAPE03150,45.876396,10.858791,889
SHAPE03150,45.876423,10.858704,890
SHAPE03150,45.876465,10.858604,891
SHAPE03150,45.876507,10.858489,892
SHAPE03150,45.876568,10.858396,893
SHAPE03150,45.87669,10.858255,894
SHAPE03150,45.87763,10.857856,895
SHAPE03150,45.878113,10.857614,896
SHAPE03150,45.878296,10.857541,897
SHAPE03150,45.878307,10.857536,898
SHAPE03150,45.87843,10.857488,899
SHAPE03150,45.87849,10.857462,900
SHAPE03150,45.878727,10.857366,901
SHAPE03150,45.87886,10.857301,902
SHAPE03150,45.878952,10.857244,903
SHAPE03150,45.879032,10.857183,904
SHAPE03150,45.87921,10.857046,905
SHAPE03150,45.87936,10.856915,906
SHAPE03150,45.87938,10.856897,907
SHAPE03150,45.879524,10.856744,908
SHAPE03150,45.879654,10.856606,909
SHAPE03150,45.87968,10.856582,910
SHAPE03150,45.879738,10.85652,911
SHAPE03150,45.87981,10.856446,912
SHAPE03150,45.879974,10.856271,913
SHAPE03150,45.879974,10.856271,914
SHAPE03150,45.880093,10.856148,915
SHAPE03150,45.88015,10.856086,916
SHAPE03150,45.880245,10.855982,917
SHAPE03150,45.88051,10.855704,918
SHAPE03150,45.880527,10.855685,919
SHAPE03150,45.880573,10.855634,920
SHAPE03150,45.880756,10.855442,921
SHAPE03150,45.881104,10.855075,922
SHAPE03150,45.881138,10.855034,923
SHAPE03150,45.88122,10.854949,924
SHAPE03150,45.881554,10.854608,925
SHAPE03150,45.881603,10.854557,926
SHAPE03150,45.88182,10.854328,927
SHAPE03150,45.881977,10.854152,928
SHAPE03150,45.881992,10.854143,929
SHAPE03150,45.882015,10.854122,930
SHAPE03150,45.88211,10.854126,931
SHAPE03150,45.88213,10.854128,932
SHAPE03150,45.882153,10.854136,933
SHAPE03150,45.882206,10.854163,934
SHAPE03150,45.882225,10.854184,935
SHAPE03150,45.882244,10.8542,936
SHAPE03150,45.882263,10.854209,937
SHAPE03150,45.882282,10.854211,938
SHAPE03150,45.8823,10.854207,939
SHAPE03150,45.882324,10.854193,940
SHAPE03150,45.882347,10.854169,941
SHAPE03150,45.882362,10.854136,942
SHAPE03150,45.88237,10.854099,943
SHAPE03150,45.882374,10.854071,944
SHAPE03150,45.88237,10.854042,945
SHAPE03150,45.882362,10.854015,946
SHAPE03150,45.88235,10.853992,947
SHAPE03150,45.88237,10.853907,948
SHAPE03150,45.882385,10.853834,949
SHAPE03150,45.88241,10.853735,950
SHAPE03150,45.88242,10.853711,951
SHAPE03150,45.882595,10.853477,952
SHAPE03150,45.88279,10.853212,953
SHAPE03150,45.88284,10.853144,954
SHAPE03150,45.882935,10.852987,955
SHAPE03150,45.88294,10.85298,956
SHAPE03150,45.883015,10.852856,957
SHAPE03150,45.883057,10.852796,958
SHAPE03150,45.88312,10.85269,959
SHAPE03150,45.88312,10.85269,960
SHAPE03150,45.883133,10.852668,961
SHAPE03150,45.88327,10.852413,962
SHAPE03150,45.88328,10.852394,963
SHAPE03150,45.88347,10.852051,964
SHAPE03150,45.883488,10.852015,965
SHAPE03150,45.883556,10.851896,966
SHAPE03150,45.883656,10.851715,967
SHAPE03150,45.883663,10.851702,968
SHAPE03150,45.883682,10.851663,969
SHAPE03150,45.88383,10.851397,970
SHAPE03150,45.883854,10.851357,971
SHAPE03150,45.88387,10.851324,972
SHAPE03150,45.883884,10.851295,973
SHAPE03150,45.88415,10.85078,974
SHAPE03150,45.8842,10.850688,975
SHAPE03150,45.88421,10.850668,976
SHAPE03150,45.884247,10.850601,977
SHAPE03150,45.884254,10.850582,978
SHAPE03150,45.884274,10.850542,979
SHAPE03150,45.88443,10.850244,980
SHAPE03150,45.8845,10.850113,981
SHAPE03150,45.88467,10.849763,982
SHAPE03150,45.884705,10.849696,983
SHAPE03150,45.884766,10.849565,984
SHAPE03150,45.88477,10.849552,985
SHAPE03150,45.885063,10.84882,986
SHAPE03150,45.885147,10.848591,987
SHAPE03150,45.885227,10.84838,988
SHAPE03150,45.88524,10.848343,989
SHAPE03150,45.885265,10.848236,990
SHAPE03150,45.885307,10.848076,991
SHAPE03150,45.885365,10.847863,992
SHAPE03150,45.885452,10.84752,993
SHAPE03150,45.885513,10.847296,994
SHAPE03150,45.88554,10.847192,995
SHAPE03150,45.885563,10.847108,996
SHAPE03150,45.88559,10.847018,997
SHAPE03150,45.8856,10.846967,998
SHAPE03150,45.885616,10.846916,999
SHAPE03150,45.885666,10.846728,1000
SHAPE03150,45.885677,10.846677,1001
SHAPE03150,45.88571,10.846545,1002
SHAPE03150,45.88571,10.846545,1003
SHAPE03150,45.88577,10.846338,1004
SHAPE03150,45.885853,10.846009,1005
SHAPE03150,45.885895,10.845867,1006
SHAPE03150,45.885952,10.845691,1007
SHAPE03150,45.885967,10.845649,1008
SHAPE03150,45.886013,10.845465,1009
SHAPE03150,45.886093,10.845495,1010
SHAPE03150,45.886356,10.845593,1011
SHAPE03150,45.88637,10.845598,1012
SHAPE03150,45.886433,10.845621,1013
SHAPE03150,45.886887,10.845791,1014
SHAPE03150,45.886917,10.845802,1015
SHAPE03150,45.886955,10.845817,1016
SHAPE03150,45.887035,10.845846,1017
SHAPE03150,45.887077,10.845861,1018
SHAPE03150,45.887146,10.845885,1019
SHAPE03150,45.88756,10.846045,1020
SHAPE03150,45.88757,10.846049,1021
SHAPE03150,45.887638,10.846074,1022
SHAPE03150,45.8877,10.846093,1023
SHAPE03150,45.88797,10.846196,1024
SHAPE03150,45.888115,10.846248,1025
SHAPE03150,45.888126,10.846251,1026
SHAPE03150,45.888153,10.846254,1027
SHAPE03150,45.888184,10.846251,1028
SHAPE03150,45.888245,10.846237,1029
SHAPE03150,45.88834,10.846209,1030
SHAPE03150,45.88837,10.846198,1031
SHAPE03150,45.888584,10.846091,1032
SHAPE03150,45.88862,10.846074,1033
SHAPE03150,45.88869,10.846042,1034
SHAPE03150,45.88869,10.846042,1035
SHAPE03150,45.88872,10.846028,1036
SHAPE03150,45.888767,10.846009,1037
SHAPE03150,45.888824,10.845984,1038
SHAPE03150,45.888958,10.845931,1039
SHAPE03150,45.88962,10.84569,1040
SHAPE03150,45.88972,10.845654,1041
SHAPE03150,45.88975,10.845643,1042
SHAPE03150,45.889816,10.845614,1043
SHAPE03150,45.88988,10.84558,1044
SHAPE03150,45.889946,10.845522,1045
SHAPE03150,45.890034,10.845432,1046
SHAPE03150,45.890156,10.845197,1047
SHAPE03150,45.890186,10.845135,1048
SHAPE03150,45.890266,10.844989,1049
SHAPE03150,45.890285,10.844931,1050
SHAPE03150,45.8903,10.844874,1051
SHAPE03150,45.89031,10.844833,1052
SHAPE03150,45.890312,10.844788,1053
SHAPE03150,45.89031,10.844738,1054
SHAPE03150,45.8903,10.844695,1055
SHAPE03150,45.89026,10.844624,1056
SHAPE03150,45.89017,10.844495,1057
SHAPE03150,45.89004,10.844349,1058
SHAPE03150,45.890003,10.844306,1059
SHAPE03150,45.88989,10.844176,1060
SHAPE03150,45.889835,10.844113,1061
SHAPE03150,45.889656,10.843907,1062
SHAPE03150,45.889496,10.843722,1063
SHAPE03150,45.889362,10.843491,1064
SHAPE03150,45.88933,10.843439,1065
SHAPE03150,45.88926,10.843234,1066
SHAPE03150,45.88928,10.843212,1067
SHAPE03150,45.889294,10.843179,1068
SHAPE03150,45.889305,10.843137,1069
SHAPE03150,45.88931,10.843091,1070
SHAPE03150,45.88931,10.843047,1071
SHAPE03150,45.889297,10.842998,1072
SHAPE03150,45.889458,10.843005,1073
SHAPE03150,45.88981,10.842994,1074
SHAPE03150,45.890316,10.842978,1075
SHAPE03150,45.89056,10.84297,1076
SHAPE03150,45.8906,10.842969,1077
SHAPE03150,45.890694,10.842966,1078
SHAPE03150,45.89071,10.842965,1079
SHAPE03150,45.890797,10.842963,1080
SHAPE03150,45.89103,10.842957,1081
SHAPE03150,45.891056,10.842957,1082
SHAPE03150,45.89148,10.842948,1083
SHAPE03150,45.89152,10.842947,1084
SHAPE03150,45.89168,10.842939,1085
SHAPE03150,45.89178,10.842937,1086
SHAPE03150,45.891914,10.842935,1087
SHAPE03150,45.892014,10.842933,1088
SHAPE03150,45.892487,10.842932,1089
SHAPE03150,45.89252,10.842931,1090
SHAPE03150,45.892555,10.84293,1091
SHAPE03150,45.892796,10.842927,1092
SHAPE03150,45.892796,10.842985,1093
SHAPE03150,45.892796,10.843121,1094
SHAPE03150,45.892807,10.843666,1095
SHAPE03150,45.892803,10.843784,1096
SHAPE03150,45.892788,10.843895,1097
SHAPE03150,45.89271,10.844245,1098
SHAPE03150,45.892654,10.844504,1099
SHAPE03150,45.892605,10.844761,1100
SHAPE03150,45.892555,10.844994,1101
SHAPE03150,45.89249,10.845305,1102
SHAPE03150,45.892483,10.845339,1103
SHAPE03153,46.027992,10.945521,1
SHAPE03153,46.027157,10.945341,2
SHAPE03153,46.026764,10.945234,3
SHAPE03153,46.026146,10.94508,4
SHAPE03153,46.025898,10.945009,5
SHAPE03153,46.025692,10.944946,6
SHAPE03153,46.025127,10.944773,7
SHAPE03153,46.024433,10.944457,8
SHAPE03153,46.024357,10.944417,9
SHAPE03153,46.023865,10.944139,10
SHAPE03153,46.023823,10.944114,11
SHAPE03153,46.02334,10.943775,12
SHAPE03153,46.023308,10.943755,13
SHAPE03153,46.023308,10.943755,14
SHAPE03153,46.02289,10.943466,15
SHAPE03153,46.02238,10.943119,16
SHAPE03153,46.021957,10.942817,17
SHAPE03153,46.021217,10.942285,18
SHAPE03153,46.020905,10.942056,19
SHAPE03153,46.02085,10.942018,20
SHAPE03153,46.020615,10.941805,21
SHAPE03153,46.020107,10.94149,22
SHAPE03153,46.019886,10.941339,23
SHAPE03153,46.019653,10.941231,24
SHAPE03153,46.01955,10.941182,25
SHAPE03153,46.019447,10.941155,26
SHAPE03153,46.019352,10.941143,27
SHAPE03153,46.019245,10.941147,28
SHAPE03153,46.019142,10.941165,29
SHAPE03153,46.01903,10.941209,30
SHAPE03153,46.01871,10.941401,31
SHAPE03153,46.01815,10.941838,32
SHAPE03153,46.01803,10.941922,33
SHAPE03153,46.01796,10.94195,34
SHAPE03153,46.01789,10.941966,35
SHAPE03153,46.0178,10.941976,36
SHAPE03153,46.017715,10.941973,37
SHAPE03153,46.01768,10.941971,38
SHAPE03153,46.017593,10.941967,39
SHAPE03153,46.01752,10.941961,40
SHAPE03153,46.017273,10.941943,41
SHAPE03153,46.017056,10.941915,42
SHAPE03153,46.01694,10.941884,43
SHAPE03153,46.01692,10.941964,44
SHAPE03153,46.016914,10.941982,45
SHAPE03153,46.016903,10.942038,46
SHAPE03153,46.01689,10.942121,47
SHAPE03153,46.016884,10.942218,48
SHAPE03153,46.016926,10.942127,49
SHAPE03153,46.01695,10.94208,50
SHAPE03153,46.016975,10.942039,51
SHAPE03153,46.017017,10.941984,52
SHAPE03153,46.017017,10.941984,53
SHAPE03153,46.017036,10.941959,54
SHAPE03153,46.017056,10.941915,55
SHAPE03153,46.01694,10.941884,56
SHAPE03153,46.01689,10.941861,57
SHAPE03153,46.016834,10.941827,58
SHAPE03153,46.016777,10.941789,59
SHAPE03153,46.016697,10.941725,60
SHAPE03153,46.016685,10.941714,61
SHAPE03153,46.016434,10.941515,62
SHAPE03153,46.01632,10.941422,63
SHAPE03153,46.01612,10.941254,64
SHAPE03153,46.01546,10.940715,65
SHAPE03153,46.015034,10.940258,66
SHAPE03153,46.014935,10.940175,67
SHAPE03153,46.0149,10.940143,68
SHAPE03153,46.01468,10.940041,69
SHAPE03153,46.014416,10.939992,70
SHAPE03153,46.014286,10.939949,71
SHAPE03153,46.0142,10.939911,72
SHAPE03153,46.014133,10.939865,73
SHAPE03153,46.01406,10.939804,74
SHAPE03153,46.013985,10.939734,75
SHAPE03153,46.01369,10.939458,76
SHAPE03153,46.013634,10.939407,77
SHAPE03153,46.013493,10.93926,78
SHAPE03153,46.01333,10.939046,79
SHAPE03153,46.01327,10.938959,80
SHAPE03153,46.01324,10.938906,81
SHAPE03153,46.01312,10.938702,82
SHAPE03153,46.012966,10.938445,83
SHAPE03153,46.01286,10.93829,84
SHAPE03153,46.01283,10.938251,85
SHAPE03153,46.012764,10.938179,86
SHAPE03153,46.012314,10.937749,87
SHAPE03153,46.0119,10.937266,88
SHAPE03153,46.011753,10.937098,89
SHAPE03153,46.01169,10.937043,90
SHAPE03153,46.011604,10.936984,91
SHAPE03153,46.011547,10.936957,92
SHAPE03153,46.011497,10.936936,93
SHAPE03153,46.01142,10.936917,94
SHAPE03153,46.011337,10.936909,95
SHAPE03153,46.011185,10.936903,96
SHAPE03153,46.011055,10.936899,97
SHAPE03153,46.01097,10.936893,98
SHAPE03153,46.010876,10.93687,99
SHAPE03153,46.010788,10.936843,100
SHAPE03153,46.010727,10.936814,101
SHAPE03153,46.010464,10.936674,102
SHAPE03153,46.010017,10.936416,103
SHAPE03153,46.00988,10.936334,104
SHAPE03153,46.009636,10.936172,105
SHAPE03153,46.009132,10.935823,106
SHAPE03153,46.009132,10.935823,107
SHAPE03153,46.00898,10.935718,108
SHAPE03153,46.00847,10.935431,109
SHAPE03153,46.00834,10.935351,110
SHAPE03153,46.00827,10.935298,111
SHAPE03153,46.008213,10.935247,112
SHAPE03153,46.008152,10.935167,113
SHAPE03153,46.008102,10.935081,114
SHAPE03153,46.00806,10.934989,115
SHAPE03153,46.00801,10.934862,116
SHAPE03153,46.007954,10.934663,117
SHAPE03153,46.007854,10.934293,118
SHAPE03153,46.007805,10.934086,119
SHAPE03153,46.007755,10.933914,120
SHAPE03153,46.007717,10.933816,121
SHAPE03153,46.00768,10.933736,122
SHAPE03153,46.007637,10.933679,123
SHAPE03153,46.007584,10.933619,124
SHAPE03153,46.00754,10.933578,125
SHAPE03153,46.007492,10.933551,126
SHAPE03153,46.00733,10.93348,127
SHAPE03153,46.0071,10.933472,128
SHAPE03153,46.0068,10.933561,129
SHAPE03153,46.006428,10.933707,130
SHAPE03153,46.006115,10.93378,131
SHAPE03153,46.00601,10.933772,132
SHAPE03153,46.005905,10.933749,133
SHAPE03153,46.005642,10.933658,134
SHAPE03153,46.004658,10.933106,135
SHAPE03153,46.004116,10.932825,136
SHAPE03153,46.003845,10.932604,137
SHAPE03153,46.00367,10.932377,138
SHAPE03153,46.00349,10.932112,139
SHAPE03153,46.003353,10.93176,140
SHAPE03153,46.00326,10.931381,141
SHAPE03153,46.003235,10.931022,142
SHAPE03153,46.00326,10.929612,143
SHAPE03153,46.003204,10.929325,144
SHAPE03153,46.003155,10.929167,145
SHAPE03153,46.003075,10.928927,146
SHAPE03153,46.002728,10.927952,147
SHAPE03153,46.002438,10.927251,148
SHAPE03153,46.0022,10.926672,149
SHAPE03153,46.0022,10.926672,150
SHAPE03153,46.002144,10.926535,151
SHAPE03153,46.002007,10.92612,152
SHAPE03153,46.00197,10.926058,153
SHAPE03153,46.001923,10.926,154
SHAPE03153,46.00186,10.925929,155
SHAPE03153,46.001427,10.925516,156
SHAPE03153,46.001377,10.925467,157
SHAPE03153,46.00133,10.925428,158
SHAPE03153,46.00128,10.925385,159
SHAPE03153,46.001236,10.925353,160
SHAPE03153,46.00119,10.925322,161
SHAPE03153,46.001144,10.925297,162
SHAPE03153,46.001102,10.925276,163
SHAPE03153,46.00105,10.925259,164
SHAPE03153,46.000984,10.925242,165
SHAPE03153,46.00093,10.925235,166
SHAPE03153,46.000877,10.925234,167
SHAPE03153,46.00077,10.925236,168
SHAPE03153,45.99876,10.925422,169
SHAPE03153,45.998573,10.925433,170
SHAPE03153,45.998573,10.925433,171
SHAPE03153,45.998226,10.925454,172
SHAPE03153,45.99793,10.925465,173
SHAPE03153,45.99789,10.925469,174
SHAPE03153,45.997852,10.92548,175
SHAPE03153,45.997814,10.925494,176
SHAPE03153,45.997776,10.925513,177
SHAPE03153,45.99774,10.925537,178
SHAPE03153,45.997707,10.925566,179
SHAPE03153,45.997673,10.925597,180
SHAPE03153,45.997208,10.926103,181
SHAPE03153,45.99715,10.926164,182
SHAPE03153,45.99711,10.926204,183
SHAPE03153,45.99707,10.926241,184
SHAPE03153,45.997025,10.926274,185
SHAPE03153,45.996983,10.926305,186
SHAPE03153,45.996937,10.926332,187
SHAPE03153,45.99689,10.926354,188
SHAPE03153,45.996845,10.926373,189
SHAPE03153,45.996796,10.926389,190
SHAPE03153,45.99673,10.926405,191
SHAPE03153,45.996056,10.926528,192
SHAPE03153,45.995907,10.926556,193
SHAPE03153,45.995747,10.926582,194
SHAPE03153,45.995678,10.926593,195
SHAPE03153,45.9956,10.9266,196
SHAPE03153,45.995285,10.92662,197
SHAPE03153,45.994564,10.926617,198
SHAPE03153,45.99448,10.926617,199
SHAPE03153,45.993675,10.926611,200
SHAPE03153,45.993526,10.926607,201
SHAPE03153,45.993526,10.926607,202
SHAPE03153,45.993237,10.9266,203
SHAPE03153,45.992687,10.926591,204
SHAPE03153,45.9923,10.92659,205
SHAPE03153,45.99206,10.926601,206
SHAPE03153,45.99164,10.926575,207
SHAPE03153,45.991592,10.926574,208
SHAPE03153,45.991543,10.926569,209
SHAPE03153,45.991497,10.926561,210
SHAPE03153,45.99145,10.92655,211
SHAPE03153,45.991405,10.926536,212
SHAPE03153,45.99136,10.926517,213
SHAPE03153,45.991314,10.926497,214
SHAPE03153,45.99127,10.926473,215
SHAPE03153,45.990574,10.92603,216
SHAPE03153,45.99047,10.925981,217
SHAPE03153,45.99042,10.925964,218
SHAPE03153,45.990376,10.925953,219
SHAPE03153,45.990326,10.925946,220
SHAPE03153,45.99028,10.925944,221
SHAPE03153,45.990253,10.925945,222
SHAPE03153,45.99023,10.925948,223
SHAPE03153,45.990185,10.925957,224
SHAPE03153,45.990135,10.925971,225
SHAPE03153,45.990097,10.925985,226
SHAPE03153,45.990086,10.925991,227
SHAPE03153,45.990063,10.926003,228
SHAPE03153,45.990025,10.926024,229
SHAPE03153,45.98999,10.926054,230
SHAPE03153,45.989933,10.926102,231
SHAPE03153,45.98969,10.926328,232
SHAPE03153,45.989532,10.92647,233
SHAPE03153,45.989395,10.92658,234
SHAPE03153,45.98927,10.926663,235
SHAPE03153,45.989162,10.926723,236
SHAPE03153,45.98898,10.926797,237
SHAPE03153,45.98881,10.926843,238
SHAPE03153,45.988564,10.926868,239
SHAPE03153,45.988213,10.926886,240
SHAPE03153,45.987576,10.926926,241
SHAPE03153,45.98672,10.926939,242
SHAPE03153,45.98593,10.92692,243
SHAPE03153,45.985554,10.926896,244
SHAPE03153,45.985397,10.92684,245
SHAPE03153,45.985058,10.92663,246
SHAPE03153,45.984173,10.926085,247
SHAPE03153,45.983612,10.925739,248
SHAPE03153,45.98304,10.92538,249
SHAPE03153,45.983013,10.925361,250
SHAPE03153,45.98282,10.925246,251
SHAPE03153,45.98257,10.925096,252
SHAPE03153,45.98257,10.925096,253
SHAPE03153,45.98242,10.925004,254
SHAPE03153,45.98196,10.924692,255
SHAPE03153,45.981148,10.924194,256
SHAPE03153,45.980667,10.923901,257
SHAPE03153,45.98034,10.923725,258
SHAPE03153,45.98017,10.923643,259
SHAPE03153,45.97959,10.923385,260
SHAPE03153,45.979435,10.923331,261
SHAPE03153,45.979294,10.923297,262
SHAPE03153,45.97907,10.923279,263
SHAPE03153,45.97886,10.923287,264
SHAPE03153,45.97866,10.92333,265
SHAPE03153,45.978462,10.923406,266
SHAPE03153,45.97829,10.923519,267
SHAPE03153,45.978176,10.923621,268
SHAPE03153,45.978016,10.923787,269
SHAPE03153,45.977417,10.924722,270
SHAPE03153,45.97733,10.924841,271
SHAPE03153,45.977257,10.924917,272
SHAPE03153,45.9772,10.924967,273
SHAPE03153,45.977135,10.925014,274
SHAPE03153,45.97663,10.925338,275
SHAPE03153,45.976494,10.925417,276
SHAPE03153,45.976376,10.925469,277
SHAPE03153,45.97628,10.9255,278
SHAPE03153,45.9762,10.925514,279
SHAPE03153,45.97613,10.925521,280
SHAPE03153,45.97606,10.925521,281
SHAPE03153,45.975906,10.925494,282
SHAPE03153,45.97558,10.925403,283
SHAPE03153,45.97543,10.925355,284
SHAPE03153,45.97514,10.925241,285
SHAPE03153,45.97413,10.924884,286
SHAPE03153,45.972847,10.924416,287
SHAPE03153,45.97163,10.923981,288
SHAPE03153,45.9702,10.923467,289
SHAPE03153,45.97013,10.923441,290
SHAPE03153,45.97008,10.92342,291
SHAPE03153,45.97008,10.92342,292
SHAPE03153,45.969936,10.923361,293
SHAPE03153,45.96911,10.923065,294
SHAPE03153,45.968155,10.922722,295
SHAPE03153,45.967365,10.922454,296
SHAPE03153,45.966698,10.922178,297
SHAPE03153,45.96658,10.922137,298
SHAPE03153,45.966255,10.921954,299
SHAPE03153,45.966003,10.921807,300
SHAPE03153,45.96573,10.921607,301
SHAPE03153,45.96528,10.921197,302
SHAPE03153,45.96495,10.920813,303
SHAPE03153,45.964653,10.920409,304
SHAPE03153,45.96451,10.920207,305
SHAPE03153,45.964344,10.919981,306
SHAPE03153,45.96382,10.919255,307
SHAPE03153,45.96351,10.918584,308
SHAPE03153,45.963253,10.918039,309
SHAPE03153,45.963238,10.918006,310
SHAPE03153,45.96305,10.917608,311
SHAPE03153,45.96284,10.917165,312
SHAPE03153,45.96265,10.916688,313
SHAPE03153,45.962612,10.916579,314
SHAPE03153,45.962597,10.916532,315
SHAPE03153,45.962475,10.916185,316
SHAPE03153,45.962406,10.915992,317
SHAPE03153,45.962406,10.915992,318
SHAPE03153,45.962337,10.915792,319
SHAPE03153,45.962166,10.915293,320
SHAPE03153,45.96207,10.91502,321
SHAPE03153,45.961998,10.914828,322
SHAPE03153,45.961937,10.914707,323
SHAPE03153,45.96188,10.914602,324
SHAPE03153,45.961853,10.914555,325
SHAPE03153,45.961765,10.914454,326
SHAPE03153,45.96169,10.914364,327
SHAPE03153,45.961372,10.913982,328
SHAPE03153,45.96135,10.913954,329
SHAPE03153,45.961338,10.913938,330
SHAPE03153,45.961277,10.913863,331
SHAPE03153,45.961243,10.91382,332
SHAPE03153,45.96114,10.913696,333
SHAPE03153,45.9611,10.91365,334
SHAPE03153,45.961006,10.913528,335
SHAPE03153,45.960938,10.913442,336
SHAPE03153,45.960835,10.913309,337
SHAPE03153,45.96064,10.912988,338
SHAPE03153,45.96065,10.912951,339
SHAPE03153,45.960655,10.91291,340
SHAPE03153,45.960648,10.912869,341
SHAPE03153,45.960636,10.912834,342
SHAPE03153,45.960613,10.912807,343
SHAPE03153,45.960587,10.912789,344
SHAPE03153,45.960735,10.912271,345
SHAPE03153,45.96075,10.912211,346
SHAPE03153,45.960808,10.912085,347
SHAPE03153,45.960907,10.911839,348
SHAPE03153,45.961037,10.911522,349
SHAPE03153,45.961044,10.911498,350
SHAPE03153,45.961178,10.911166,351
SHAPE03153,45.96126,10.910954,352
SHAPE03153,45.961334,10.910791,353
SHAPE03153,45.961353,10.910744,354
SHAPE03153,45.96136,10.910704,355
SHAPE03153,45.96136,10.910704,356
SHAPE03153,45.96137,10.910656,357
SHAPE03153,45.96137,10.910606,358
SHAPE03153,45.961357,10.910524,359
SHAPE03153,45.961346,10.910472,360
SHAPE03153,45.961323,10.91041,361
SHAPE03153,45.961266,10.910272,362
SHAPE03153,45.961227,10.910192,363
SHAPE03153,45.961174,10.910083,364
SHAPE03153,45.961147,10.910038,365
SHAPE03153,45.961075,10.909916,366
SHAPE03153,45.96103,10.909836,367
SHAPE03153,45.96098,10.909759,368
SHAPE03153,45.960926,10.909684,369
SHAPE03153,45.960907,10.909659,370
SHAPE03153,45.96089,10.909635,371
SHAPE03153,45.960884,10.909625,372
SHAPE03153,45.960827,10.909558,373
SHAPE03153,45.960747,10.909468,374
SHAPE03153,45.96067,10.909376,375
SHAPE03153,45.960583,10.909267,376
SHAPE03153,45.960457,10.909107,377
SHAPE03153,45.960426,10.909066,378
SHAPE03153,45.960205,10.908782,379
SHAPE03153,45.960136,10.908697,380
SHAPE03153,45.959976,10.90849,381
SHAPE03153,45.959816,10.908284,382
SHAPE03153,45.959694,10.908117,383
SHAPE03153,45.959503,10.907818,384
SHAPE03153,45.959423,10.907705,385
SHAPE03153,45.959297,10.907532,386
SHAPE03153,45.959255,10.907475,387
SHAPE03153,45.95907,10.907229,388
SHAPE03153,45.95905,10.907205,389
SHAPE03153,45.959,10.907145,390
SHAPE03153,45.958893,10.907016,391
SHAPE03153,45.958866,10.906981,392
SHAPE03153,45.958637,10.906694,393
SHAPE03153,45.958508,10.906527,394
SHAPE03153,45.958508,10.906527,395
SHAPE03153,45.95848,10.90649,396
SHAPE03153,45.958206,10.906138,397
SHAPE03153,45.95799,10.905856,398
SHAPE03153,45.957783,10.905604,399
SHAPE03153,45.957664,10.905461,400
SHAPE03153,45.957546,10.905309,401
SHAPE03153,45.957317,10.905016,402
SHAPE03153,45.957287,10.904974,403
SHAPE03153,45.956856,10.904428,404
SHAPE03153,45.956825,10.90439,405
SHAPE03153,45.9568,10.904344,406
SHAPE03153,45.956696,10.904168,407
SHAPE03153,45.956203,10.903307,408
SHAPE03153,45.95605,10.90304,409
SHAPE03153,45.955967,10.902887,410
SHAPE03153,45.95576,10.902568,411
SHAPE03153,45.955517,10.902241,412
SHAPE03153,45.95542,10.902132,413
SHAPE03153,45.95523,10.90193,414
SHAPE03153,45.954582,10.901249,415
SHAPE03153,45.954346,10.901,416
SHAPE03153,45.954185,10.900864,417
SHAPE03153,45.954086,10.900792,418
SHAPE03153,45.954006,10.900738,419
SHAPE03153,45.953876,10.900673,420
SHAPE03153,45.95376,10.900616,421
SHAPE03153,45.953686,10.900586,422
SHAPE03153,45.95365,10.900574,423
SHAPE03153,45.953613,10.90056,424
SHAPE03153,45.953594,10.900555,425
SHAPE03153,45.953533,10.900538,426
SHAPE03153,45.953403,10.900525,427
SHAPE03153,45.95328,10.900522,428
SHAPE03153,45.953133,10.900531,429
SHAPE03153,45.95308,10.900536,430
SHAPE03153,45.952988,10.900557,431
SHAPE03153,45.95286,10.900591,432
SHAPE03153,45.952694,10.900638,433
SHAPE03153,45.95262,10.900659,434
SHAPE03153,45.952427,10.900712,435
SHAPE03153,45.952362,10.900731,436
SHAPE03153,45.952164,10.900783,437
SHAPE03153,45.952137,10.90079,438
SHAPE03153,45.951843,10.900857,439
SHAPE03153,45.951756,10.900879,440
SHAPE03153,45.951736,10.900884,441
SHAPE03153,45.951702,10.900892,442
SHAPE03153,45.951546,10.900931,443
SHAPE03153,45.951416,10.900964,444
SHAPE03153,45.951416,10.900964,445
SHAPE03153,45.95132,10.900988,446
SHAPE03153,45.951115,10.901038,447
SHAPE03153,45.951057,10.901052,448
SHAPE03153,45.951035,10.901058,449
SHAPE03153,45.950905,10.901092,450
SHAPE03153,45.95059,10.901175,451
SHAPE03153,45.95055,10.901186,452
SHAPE03153,45.950447,10.901218,453
SHAPE03153,45.950165,10.901328,454
SHAPE03153,45.950115,10.901346,455
SHAPE03153,45.950073,10.901366,456
SHAPE03153,45.950043,10.90138,457
SHAPE03153,45.95001,10.901396,458
SHAPE03153,45.949726,10.901527,459
SHAPE03153,45.949574,10.901608,460
SHAPE03153,45.949207,10.901822,461
SHAPE03153,45.949127,10.901874,462
SHAPE03153,45.948868,10.902021,463
SHAPE03153,45.948223,10.902413,464
SHAPE03153,45.94786,10.902636,465
SHAPE03153,45.947838,10.902651,466
SHAPE03153,45.947365,10.902941,467
SHAPE03153,45.94718,10.903024,468
SHAPE03153,45.946987,10.903077,469
SHAPE03153,45.946785,10.903091,470
SHAPE03153,45.946648,10.903077,471
SHAPE03153,45.946606,10.903076,472
SHAPE03153,45.946606,10.903076,473
SHAPE03153,45.945873,10.903056,474
SHAPE03153,45.94581,10.903062,475
SHAPE03153,45.945747,10.903074,476
SHAPE03153,45.944305,10.902523,477
SHAPE03153,45.944294,10.902517,478
SHAPE03153,45.943558,10.90222,479
SHAPE03153,45.942875,10.901942,480
SHAPE03153,45.94265,10.901853,481
SHAPE03153,45.942448,10.901777,482
SHAPE03153,45.94209,10.901627,483
SHAPE03153,45.942074,10.901621,484
SHAPE03153,45.942036,10.901607,485
SHAPE03153,45.941467,10.901392,486
SHAPE03153,45.93927,10.900903,487
SHAPE03153,45.93907,10.900857,488
SHAPE03153,45.93893,10.900821,489
SHAPE03153,45.938892,10.900806,490
SHAPE03153,45.938797,10.90077,491
SHAPE03153,45.938663,10.900708,492
SHAPE03153,45.938488,10.900613,493
SHAPE03153,45.93827,10.900476,494
SHAPE03153,45.93808,10.900352,495
SHAPE03153,45.937885,10.900221,496
SHAPE03153,45.937706,10.90009,497
SHAPE03153,45.9376,10.900007,498
SHAPE03153,45.937458,10.899874,499
SHAPE03153,45.93728,10.899678,500
SHAPE03153,45.93635,10.898585,501
SHAPE03153,45.936142,10.898369,502
SHAPE03153,45.936,10.898231,503
SHAPE03153,45.935844,10.898108,504
SHAPE03153,45.935677,10.89801,505
SHAPE03153,45.934963,10.897703,506
SHAPE03153,45.934933,10.897691,507
SHAPE03153,45.934612,10.897545,508
SHAPE03153,45.934563,10.897522,509
SHAPE03153,45.93417,10.897339,510
SHAPE03153,45.933968,10.897243,511
SHAPE03153,45.933765,10.897146,512
SHAPE03153,45.93295,10.896788,513
SHAPE03153,45.932575,10.896619,514
SHAPE03153,45.932262,10.896544,515
SHAPE03153,45.93219,10.896525,516
SHAPE03153,45.932117,10.896514,517
SHAPE03153,45.931416,10.896399,518
SHAPE03153,45.931263,10.896379,519
SHAPE03153,45.931,10.89634,520
SHAPE03153,45.931,10.89634,521
SHAPE03153,45.93067,10.896293,522
SHAPE03153,45.928753,10.895961,523
SHAPE03153,45.928436,10.895913,524
SHAPE03153,45.928238,10.89588,525
SHAPE03153,45.928062,10.895837,526
SHAPE03153,45.92787,10.89577,527
SHAPE03153,45.927692,10.895695,528
SHAPE03153,45.92688,10.895276,529
SHAPE03153,45.926533,10.895103,530
SHAPE03153,45.925636,10.894659,531
SHAPE03153,45.925346,10.894513,532
SHAPE03153,45.925243,10.894464,533
SHAPE03153,45.925,10.894341,534
SHAPE03153,45.924915,10.894302,535
SHAPE03153,45.924747,10.894216,536
SHAPE03153,45.924732,10.894207,537
SHAPE03153,45.924732,10.894207,538
SHAPE03153,45.92469,10.894183,539
SHAPE03153,45.924488,10.894086,540
SHAPE03153,45.924244,10.893893,541
SHAPE03153,45.924057,10.893755,542
SHAPE03153,45.923832,10.893507,543
SHAPE03153,45.92371,10.893327,544
SHAPE03153,45.923714,10.89325,545
SHAPE03153,45.923702,10.893175,546
SHAPE03153,45.92367,10.893109,547
SHAPE03153,45.92363,10.89306,548
SHAPE03153,45.92358,10.893031,549
SHAPE03153,45.923527,10.893027,550
SHAPE03153,45.923485,10.893033,551
SHAPE03153,45.923286,10.892963,552
SHAPE03153,45.92316,10.892939,553
SHAPE03153,45.922955,10.892864,554
SHAPE03153,45.92283,10.892794,555
SHAPE03153,45.922806,10.892776,556
SHAPE03153,45.922607,10.892622,557
SHAPE03153,45.92244,10.892491,558
SHAPE03153,45.92198,10.892115,559
SHAPE03153,45.92152,10.891737,560
SHAPE03153,45.921425,10.89166,561
SHAPE03153,45.921425,10.89166,562
SHAPE03153,45.9214,10.891639,563
SHAPE03153,45.92125,10.891479,564
SHAPE03153,45.921165,10.891367,565
SHAPE03153,45.920944,10.891077,566
SHAPE03153,45.920723,10.890668,567
SHAPE03153,45.92072,10.890639,568
SHAPE03153,45.92071,10.890614,569
SHAPE03153,45.920696,10.890594,570
SHAPE03153,45.920685,10.890587,571
SHAPE03153,45.920677,10.890581,572
SHAPE03153,45.92066,10.890578,573
SHAPE03153,45.920643,10.890582,574
SHAPE03153,45.920628,10.89059,575
SHAPE03153,45.920612,10.89061,576
SHAPE03153,45.920605,10.89063,577
SHAPE03153,45.9206,10.890653,578
SHAPE03153,45.920467,10.890884,579
SHAPE03153,45.92042,10.890947,580
SHAPE03153,45.92037,10.890999,581
SHAPE03153,45.920288,10.891075,582
SHAPE03153,45.920174,10.891177,583
SHAPE03153,45.92001,10.891227,584
SHAPE03153,45.919567,10.89134,585
SHAPE03157,46.305485,11.458142,1
SHAPE03157,46.305428,11.458082,2
SHAPE03157,46.30537,11.458013,3
SHAPE03157,46.30532,11.45796,4
SHAPE03157,46.30524,11.457722,5
SHAPE03157,46.305206,11.457497,6
SHAPE03157,46.305134,11.45701,7
SHAPE03157,46.305115,11.456937,8
SHAPE03157,46.305107,11.456904,9
SHAPE03157,46.305054,11.456783,10
SHAPE03157,46.30498,11.456717,11
SHAPE03157,46.304863,11.456656,12
SHAPE03157,46.304752,11.456655,13
SHAPE03157,46.304726,11.456652,14
SHAPE03157,46.304604,11.456636,15
SHAPE03157,46.304485,11.456605,16
SHAPE03157,46.30432,11.456549,17
SHAPE03157,46.304077,11.456439,18
SHAPE03157,46.30399,11.4564,19
SHAPE03157,46.303665,11.456248,20
SHAPE03157,46.30363,11.456233,21
SHAPE03157,46.303555,11.456174,22
SHAPE03157,46.303555,11.456174,23
SHAPE03157,46.303326,11.456,24
SHAPE03157,46.303253,11.455932,25
SHAPE03157,46.303097,11.455862,26
SHAPE03157,46.30289,11.455823,27
SHAPE03157,46.302788,11.455826,28
SHAPE03157,46.302727,11.45581,29
SHAPE03157,46.30266,11.455722,30
SHAPE03157,46.30267,11.455577,31
SHAPE03157,46.302715,11.455498,32
SHAPE03157,46.302773,11.45546,33
SHAPE03157,46.302925,11.455363,34
SHAPE03157,46.30302,11.455296,35
SHAPE03157,46.303047,11.455261,36
SHAPE03157,46.303123,11.455138,37
SHAPE03157,46.30319,11.454958,38
SHAPE03157,46.303204,11.454757,39
SHAPE03157,46.30318,11.454597,40
SHAPE03157,46.303165,11.454493,41
SHAPE03157,46.30313,11.454404,42
SHAPE03157,46.303024,11.454262,43
SHAPE03157,46.30283,11.454012,44
SHAPE03157,46.30283,11.454012,45
SHAPE03157,46.302597,11.453712,46
SHAPE03157,46.302223,11.453279,47
SHAPE03157,46.30204,11.453188,48
SHAPE03157,46.301594,11.453148,49
SHAPE03157,46.30147,11.453039,50
SHAPE03157,46.30137,11.452862,51
SHAPE03157,46.301308,11.45242,52
SHAPE03157,46.301018,11.449105,53
SHAPE03157,46.300957,11.448661,54
SHAPE03157,46.300945,11.448412,55
SHAPE03157,46.300926,11.448141,56
SHAPE03157,46.300903,11.44782,57
SHAPE03157,46.300865,11.447849,58
SHAPE03157,46.300865,11.447849,59
SHAPE03157,46.300774,11.447925,60
SHAPE03157,46.3007,11.448043,61
SHAPE03157,46.30057,11.448097,62
SHAPE03157,46.30048,11.448121,63
SHAPE03157,46.300224,11.448073,64
SHAPE03157,46.300106,11.448053,65
SHAPE03157,46.300056,11.448533,66
SHAPE03157,46.300056,11.448901,67
SHAPE03157,46.300095,11.449359,68
SHAPE03157,46.300102,11.449742,69
SHAPE03157,46.30009,11.449914,70
SHAPE03157,46.30006,11.450109,71
SHAPE03157,46.30006,11.450109,72
SHAPE03157,46.300007,11.450434,73
SHAPE03157,46.299927,11.450895,74
SHAPE03157,46.299835,11.451744,75
SHAPE03157,46.299778,11.452396,76
SHAPE03157,46.29974,11.452541,77
SHAPE03157,46.299725,11.452581,78
SHAPE03157,46.299725,11.452581,79
SHAPE03157,46.29932,11.453729,80
SHAPE03157,46.29926,11.453996,81
SHAPE03157,46.299213,11.454271,82
SHAPE03157,46.29914,11.454792,83
SHAPE03157,46.298866,11.457448,84
SHAPE03157,46.298798,11.457705,85
SHAPE03157,46.29871,11.457751,86
SHAPE03157,46.298615,11.457747,87
SHAPE03157,46.298527,11.457648,88
SHAPE03157,46.29805,11.456675,89
SHAPE03157,46.297924,11.456109,90
SHAPE03157,46.29773,11.454868,91
SHAPE03157,46.29766,11.454724,92
SHAPE03157,46.297543,11.454662,93
SHAPE03157,46.297443,11.454751,94
SHAPE03157,46.29738,11.454953,95
SHAPE03157,46.297302,11.455906,96
SHAPE03157,46.297127,11.45715,97
SHAPE03157,46.29707,11.457496,98
SHAPE03157,46.297012,11.457664,99
SHAPE03157,46.296898,11.457817,100
SHAPE03157,46.296772,11.45792,101
SHAPE03157,46.296608,11.457916,102
SHAPE03157,46.29652,11.457858,103
SHAPE03157,46.296448,11.457766,104
SHAPE03157,46.29635,11.457551,105
SHAPE03157,46.296295,11.45735,106
SHAPE03157,46.296257,11.45713,107
SHAPE03157,46.296177,11.456458,108
SHAPE03157,46.296055,11.455927,109
SHAPE03157,46.296055,11.455927,110
SHAPE03157,46.29604,11.455854,111
SHAPE03157,46.29602,11.455779,112
SHAPE03157,46.295937,11.45544,113
SHAPE03157,46.29571,11.454641,114
SHAPE03157,46.295532,11.454006,115
SHAPE03157,46.2954,11.453578,116
SHAPE03157,46.295265,11.453353,117
SHAPE03157,46.295216,11.453307,118
SHAPE03157,46.295185,11.453286,119
SHAPE03157,46.295036,11.453275,120
SHAPE03157,46.294907,11.45334,121
SHAPE03157,46.294785,11.453501,122
SHAPE03157,46.294727,11.453704,123
SHAPE03157,46.294704,11.454082,124
SHAPE03157,46.29471,11.45426,125
SHAPE03157,46.29471,11.45426,126
SHAPE03157,46.294724,11.454716,127
SHAPE03157,46.294716,11.455039,128
SHAPE03157,46.29465,11.455379,129
SHAPE03157,46.29458,11.455688,130
SHAPE03157,46.294476,11.456028,131
SHAPE03157,46.294334,11.45653,132
SHAPE03157,46.294212,11.456945,133
SHAPE03157,46.294136,11.457191,134
SHAPE03157,46.294056,11.457373,135
SHAPE03157,46.29394,11.457539,136
SHAPE03157,46.2938,11.457645,137
SHAPE03157,46.2937,11.457667,138
SHAPE03157,46.29361,11.457662,139
SHAPE03157,46.29355,11.457621,140
SHAPE03157,46.293434,11.457541,141
SHAPE03157,46.293377,11.457479,142
SHAPE03157,46.29334,11.457435,143
SHAPE03157,46.293312,11.45737,144
SHAPE03157,46.29328,11.457253,145
SHAPE03157,46.29325,11.457067,146
SHAPE03157,46.29322,11.456744,147
SHAPE03157,46.293205,11.45632,148
SHAPE03157,46.293175,11.45612,149
SHAPE03157,46.29314,11.456059,150
SHAPE03157,46.293087,11.456012,151
SHAPE03157,46.29299,11.455997,152
SHAPE03157,46.29293,11.456008,153
SHAPE03157,46.2929,11.456025,154
SHAPE03157,46.292877,11.455975,155
SHAPE03157,46.292843,11.455944,156
SHAPE03157,46.292805,11.455941,157
SHAPE03157,46.292767,11.455966,158
SHAPE03157,46.292744,11.456014,159
SHAPE03157,46.292736,11.456057,160
SHAPE03157,46.292744,11.4561,161
SHAPE03157,46.29276,11.456138,162
SHAPE03157,46.29278,11.456165,163
SHAPE03157,46.292812,11.456178,164
SHAPE03157,46.292843,11.456175,165
SHAPE03157,46.29287,11.456155,166
SHAPE03157,46.292904,11.456415,167
SHAPE03157,46.292892,11.456669,168
SHAPE03157,46.29285,11.456891,169
SHAPE03157,46.292713,11.457192,170
SHAPE03157,46.292667,11.457285,171
SHAPE03157,46.29248,11.457665,172
SHAPE03157,46.2923,11.458051,173
SHAPE03157,46.29214,11.458405,174
SHAPE03157,46.292076,11.458523,175
SHAPE03157,46.29197,11.458723,176
SHAPE03157,46.291904,11.458847,177
SHAPE03157,46.291824,11.459008,178
SHAPE03157,46.291744,11.45918,179
SHAPE03157,46.291695,11.459326,180
SHAPE03157,46.291664,11.459541,181
SHAPE03157,46.291656,11.459639,182
SHAPE03157,46.29165,11.459666,183
SHAPE03157,46.29162,11.459799,184
SHAPE03157,46.291588,11.459943,185
SHAPE03157,46.29148,11.460128,186
SHAPE03157,46.291424,11.460203,187
SHAPE03157,46.291283,11.460373,188
SHAPE03157,46.291203,11.460388,189
SHAPE03157,46.29111,11.460424,190
SHAPE03157,46.290943,11.460492,191
SHAPE03157,46.290855,11.460542,192
SHAPE03157,46.290737,11.460589,193
SHAPE03157,46.29067,11.460621,194
SHAPE03157,46.290577,11.46064,195
SHAPE03157,46.29051,11.460625,196
SHAPE03157,46.290375,11.460597,197
SHAPE03157,46.290314,11.460642,198
SHAPE03157,46.290314,11.460642,199
SHAPE03157,46.290375,11.460597,200
SHAPE03157,46.29051,11.460625,201
SHAPE03157,46.290577,11.46064,202
SHAPE03157,46.29067,11.460621,203
SHAPE03157,46.290737,11.460589,204
SHAPE03157,46.290855,11.460542,205
SHAPE03157,46.290943,11.460492,206
SHAPE03157,46.29111,11.460508,207
SHAPE03157,46.291164,11.460528,208
SHAPE03157,46.291237,11.460544,209
SHAPE03157,46.291225,11.460603,210
SHAPE03157,46.291218,11.46069,211
SHAPE03157,46.291176,11.46097,212
SHAPE03157,46.291138,11.461119,213
SHAPE03157,46.29108,11.461282,214
SHAPE03157,46.290913,11.461826,215
SHAPE03157,46.290775,11.462267,216
SHAPE03157,46.290684,11.46259,217
SHAPE03157,46.29052,11.463177,218
SHAPE03157,46.290386,11.463631,219
SHAPE03157,46.290356,11.463749,220
SHAPE03157,46.29033,11.463871,221
SHAPE03157,46.290295,11.464069,222
SHAPE03157,46.290268,11.464409,223
SHAPE03157,46.290264,11.464477,224
SHAPE03157,46.29028,11.464741,225
SHAPE03157,46.290306,11.464844,226
SHAPE03157,46.29034,11.46497,227
SHAPE03157,46.290443,11.465352,228
SHAPE03157,46.290478,11.465465,229
SHAPE03157,46.290527,11.465612,230
SHAPE03157,46.29069,11.466231,231
SHAPE03158,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03158,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE03158,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE03158,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE03158,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE03158,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE03158,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE03158,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE03158,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE03158,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE03158,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE03158,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE03158,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE03158,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE03158,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE03158,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE03158,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE03158,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE03158,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE03158,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE03158,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE03158,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE03158,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE03158,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE03158,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE03158,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE03158,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE03158,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE03158,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE03158,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE03158,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE03158,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE03158,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE03158,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE03158,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE03158,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE03158,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE03158,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE03158,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE03158,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE03158,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE03158,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE03158,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE03158,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE03158,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE03158,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE03158,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE03158,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE03158,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE03158,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE03158,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE03158,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE03158,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE03158,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE03158,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE03158,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE03158,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE03158,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE03158,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE03158,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE03158,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE03158,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE03158,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE03158,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE03158,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE03158,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE03158,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE03158,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE03158,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE03158,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE03158,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE03158,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE03158,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE03158,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE03158,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE03158,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE03158,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE03158,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE03158,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE03158,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE03158,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE03158,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE03158,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE03158,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE03158,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE03158,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE03158,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE03158,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE03158,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE03158,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE03158,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE03158,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE03158,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE03158,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE03158,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE03158,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE03158,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE03158,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE03158,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE03158,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE03158,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE03158,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE03158,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE03158,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE03158,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE03158,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE03158,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE03158,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE03158,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE03158,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE03158,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE03158,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE03158,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE03158,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE03158,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE03158,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE03158,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE03158,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE03158,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE03158,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE03158,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE03158,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE03158,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE03158,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE03158,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE03158,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE03158,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE03158,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE03158,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE03158,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE03158,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE03158,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE03158,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE03158,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE03158,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE03158,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE03158,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE03158,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE03158,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE03158,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE03158,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE03158,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE03158,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE03158,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE03158,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE03158,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE03158,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE03158,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE03158,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE03158,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE03158,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE03158,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE03158,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE03158,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE03158,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE03158,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE03158,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE03158,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE03158,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE03158,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE03158,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE03158,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE03158,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE03158,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE03158,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE03158,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE03158,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE03158,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE03158,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE03158,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE03158,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE03158,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE03158,46.076164,11.1009,173
SHAPE03158,46.07621,11.100753,174
SHAPE03158,46.076256,11.100586,175
SHAPE03158,46.07632,11.100484,176
SHAPE03158,46.076427,11.10036,177
SHAPE03158,46.076534,11.100269,178
SHAPE03158,46.07686,11.100068,179
SHAPE03158,46.077194,11.09987,180
SHAPE03158,46.078064,11.09932,181
SHAPE03158,46.078312,11.099225,182
SHAPE03158,46.078873,11.099085,183
SHAPE03158,46.0793,11.098976,184
SHAPE03158,46.079502,11.098891,185
SHAPE03158,46.079803,11.098705,186
SHAPE03158,46.079987,11.098597,187
SHAPE03158,46.08013,11.098527,188
SHAPE03158,46.080223,11.098455,189
SHAPE03158,46.08026,11.09842,190
SHAPE03158,46.08035,11.098325,191
SHAPE03158,46.080395,11.098247,192
SHAPE03158,46.080414,11.098174,193
SHAPE03158,46.08042,11.098098,194
SHAPE03158,46.080395,11.098006,195
SHAPE03158,46.080364,11.097916,196
SHAPE03158,46.080193,11.097569,197
SHAPE03158,46.0801,11.097383,198
SHAPE03158,46.080044,11.097281,199
SHAPE03158,46.079906,11.097103,200
SHAPE03158,46.079697,11.096896,201
SHAPE03158,46.079525,11.096728,202
SHAPE03158,46.079422,11.096622,203
SHAPE03158,46.07936,11.096534,204
SHAPE03158,46.079205,11.096241,205
SHAPE03158,46.079056,11.095959,206
SHAPE03158,46.07898,11.095757,207
SHAPE03158,46.07892,11.095551,208
SHAPE03158,46.078884,11.095351,209
SHAPE03158,46.07887,11.095167,210
SHAPE03158,46.078876,11.09495,211
SHAPE03158,46.078903,11.094674,212
SHAPE03158,46.078983,11.094085,213
SHAPE03158,46.079018,11.093749,214
SHAPE03158,46.07904,11.093509,215
SHAPE03158,46.07906,11.093316,216
SHAPE03158,46.07906,11.093167,217
SHAPE03158,46.07905,11.092961,218
SHAPE03158,46.07903,11.092746,219
SHAPE03158,46.07895,11.092056,220
SHAPE03158,46.078934,11.091871,221
SHAPE03158,46.078934,11.091644,222
SHAPE03158,46.07896,11.091449,223
SHAPE03158,46.07899,11.091267,224
SHAPE03158,46.079082,11.090791,225
SHAPE03158,46.079132,11.090532,226
SHAPE03158,46.079185,11.090359,227
SHAPE03158,46.079227,11.090257,228
SHAPE03158,46.079273,11.090178,229
SHAPE03158,46.0794,11.090013,230
SHAPE03158,46.079533,11.089831,231
SHAPE03158,46.079857,11.089339,232
SHAPE03158,46.08002,11.089067,233
SHAPE03158,46.08021,11.088653,234
SHAPE03158,46.080326,11.088471,235
SHAPE03158,46.08043,11.088328,236
SHAPE03158,46.080482,11.08825,237
SHAPE03158,46.080532,11.088154,238
SHAPE03158,46.080547,11.088106,239
SHAPE03158,46.08056,11.088037,240
SHAPE03158,46.08063,11.087501,241
SHAPE03158,46.080658,11.087415,242
SHAPE03158,46.08077,11.087178,243
SHAPE03158,46.080814,11.087009,244
SHAPE03158,46.08087,11.086676,245
SHAPE03158,46.080902,11.086347,246
SHAPE03158,46.080936,11.085677,247
SHAPE03158,46.080963,11.08546,248
SHAPE03158,46.081017,11.08529,249
SHAPE03158,46.08115,11.084968,250
SHAPE03158,46.081192,11.084841,251
SHAPE03158,46.081223,11.084716,252
SHAPE03158,46.081238,11.08457,253
SHAPE03158,46.08124,11.084439,254
SHAPE03158,46.081234,11.084203,255
SHAPE03158,46.08121,11.083964,256
SHAPE03158,46.081078,11.083235,257
SHAPE03158,46.081062,11.082989,258
SHAPE03158,46.08109,11.082704,259
SHAPE03158,46.081234,11.082128,260
SHAPE03158,46.081352,11.081632,261
SHAPE03158,46.08432,11.07209,262
SHAPE03158,46.08448,11.071775,263
SHAPE03158,46.084602,11.071527,264
SHAPE03158,46.084965,11.070988,265
SHAPE03158,46.085365,11.070585,266
SHAPE03158,46.085487,11.070476,267
SHAPE03158,46.08626,11.069842,268
SHAPE03158,46.086643,11.069439,269
SHAPE03158,46.086926,11.069048,270
SHAPE03158,46.08874,11.065852,271
SHAPE03158,46.090313,11.062442,272
SHAPE03158,46.090836,11.061296,273
SHAPE03158,46.090977,11.060944,274
SHAPE03158,46.091133,11.060573,275
SHAPE03158,46.091248,11.060234,276
SHAPE03158,46.09165,11.059174,277
SHAPE03158,46.092175,11.057959,278
SHAPE03158,46.09244,11.057434,279
SHAPE03158,46.092495,11.057114,280
SHAPE03158,46.09246,11.056797,281
SHAPE03158,46.092327,11.056486,282
SHAPE03158,46.09195,11.055796,283
SHAPE03158,46.09163,11.055227,284
SHAPE03158,46.09145,11.054865,285
SHAPE03158,46.091057,11.054332,286
SHAPE03158,46.090057,11.053293,287
SHAPE03158,46.089294,11.052867,288
SHAPE03158,46.087505,11.051971,289
SHAPE03158,46.086613,11.051544,290
SHAPE03158,46.0857,11.051097,291
SHAPE03158,46.08475,11.050686,292
SHAPE03158,46.083847,11.049764,293
SHAPE03158,46.083664,11.049564,294
SHAPE03158,46.083443,11.049315,295
SHAPE03158,46.08229,11.048575,296
SHAPE03158,46.08208,11.048409,297
SHAPE03158,46.08188,11.048165,298
SHAPE03158,46.08162,11.047745,299
SHAPE03158,46.081512,11.047479,300
SHAPE03158,46.081444,11.047198,301
SHAPE03158,46.081394,11.046651,302
SHAPE03158,46.081276,11.045628,303
SHAPE03158,46.081234,11.045262,304
SHAPE03158,46.0811,11.044369,305
SHAPE03158,46.081055,11.044169,306
SHAPE03158,46.080997,11.043992,307
SHAPE03158,46.080837,11.043589,308
SHAPE03158,46.080753,11.043396,309
SHAPE03158,46.080727,11.043336,310
SHAPE03158,46.080555,11.042932,311
SHAPE03158,46.080032,11.041762,312
SHAPE03158,46.07969,11.040945,313
SHAPE03158,46.079227,11.039971,314
SHAPE03158,46.078873,11.039199,315
SHAPE03158,46.078743,11.038974,316
SHAPE03158,46.0781,11.038356,317
SHAPE03158,46.07796,11.038164,318
SHAPE03158,46.077858,11.037984,319
SHAPE03158,46.077484,11.037306,320
SHAPE03158,46.07647,11.035346,321
SHAPE03158,46.076378,11.035163,322
SHAPE03158,46.07637,11.034996,323
SHAPE03158,46.076427,11.034881,324
SHAPE03158,46.076485,11.034817,325
SHAPE03158,46.07661,11.034739,326
SHAPE03158,46.07669,11.034616,327
SHAPE03158,46.076866,11.034502,328
SHAPE03158,46.07707,11.034344,329
SHAPE03158,46.077145,11.034181,330
SHAPE03158,46.077187,11.03403,331
SHAPE03158,46.077286,11.033865,332
SHAPE03158,46.077442,11.033735,333
SHAPE03158,46.077454,11.0336,334
SHAPE03158,46.077488,11.033124,335
SHAPE03158,46.07751,11.032833,336
SHAPE03158,46.07756,11.032517,337
SHAPE03158,46.077644,11.03222,338
SHAPE03158,46.07776,11.031972,339
SHAPE03158,46.07807,11.03154,340
SHAPE03158,46.078632,11.030839,341
SHAPE03158,46.078983,11.030375,342
SHAPE03158,46.079132,11.030181,343
SHAPE03158,46.07921,11.030061,344
SHAPE03158,46.079247,11.029994,345
SHAPE03158,46.079285,11.029909,346
SHAPE03158,46.079334,11.029785,347
SHAPE03158,46.079372,11.029643,348
SHAPE03158,46.079395,11.029564,349
SHAPE03158,46.07941,11.029446,350
SHAPE03158,46.079422,11.029258,351
SHAPE03158,46.07942,11.029064,352
SHAPE03158,46.079388,11.028875,353
SHAPE03158,46.07932,11.028678,354
SHAPE03158,46.079266,11.028553,355
SHAPE03158,46.0792,11.028427,356
SHAPE03158,46.079132,11.02833,357
SHAPE03158,46.079056,11.028241,358
SHAPE03158,46.078945,11.028161,359
SHAPE03158,46.07772,11.027719,360
SHAPE03158,46.07716,11.027481,361
SHAPE03158,46.077057,11.027396,362
SHAPE03158,46.076977,11.027314,363
SHAPE03158,46.07684,11.02711,364
SHAPE03158,46.07673,11.02687,365
SHAPE03158,46.076664,11.026611,366
SHAPE03158,46.076572,11.025332,367
SHAPE03158,46.07646,11.023966,368
SHAPE03158,46.076447,11.02369,369
SHAPE03158,46.076458,11.023579,370
SHAPE03158,46.07647,11.023445,371
SHAPE03158,46.076504,11.023196,372
SHAPE03158,46.076763,11.022175,373
SHAPE03158,46.07679,11.021968,374
SHAPE03158,46.076805,11.021498,375
SHAPE03158,46.076805,11.021002,376
SHAPE03158,46.07677,11.020813,377
SHAPE03158,46.076454,11.019607,378
SHAPE03158,46.076324,11.019152,379
SHAPE03158,46.0758,11.017219,380
SHAPE03158,46.075665,11.016371,381
SHAPE03158,46.075607,11.015782,382
SHAPE03158,46.075554,11.015073,383
SHAPE03158,46.075504,11.014357,384
SHAPE03158,46.075447,11.013423,385
SHAPE03158,46.075447,11.013024,386
SHAPE03158,46.075512,11.012706,387
SHAPE03158,46.075592,11.012498,388
SHAPE03158,46.0757,11.012268,389
SHAPE03158,46.075916,11.011789,390
SHAPE03158,46.07613,11.011408,391
SHAPE03158,46.07623,11.011271,392
SHAPE03158,46.076706,11.010839,393
SHAPE03158,46.077457,11.010249,394
SHAPE03158,46.077717,11.010025,395
SHAPE03158,46.077778,11.009962,396
SHAPE03158,46.077847,11.009858,397
SHAPE03158,46.077927,11.009682,398
SHAPE03158,46.07799,11.009488,399
SHAPE03158,46.078022,11.009279,400
SHAPE03158,46.07804,11.008755,401
SHAPE03158,46.078102,11.007774,402
SHAPE03158,46.07812,11.007185,403
SHAPE03158,46.078136,11.00691,404
SHAPE03158,46.078144,11.006584,405
SHAPE03158,46.078106,11.006296,406
SHAPE03158,46.07801,11.006043,407
SHAPE03158,46.077797,11.005729,408
SHAPE03158,46.077347,11.005113,409
SHAPE03158,46.076996,11.004668,410
SHAPE03158,46.076828,11.004375,411
SHAPE03158,46.07677,11.004157,412
SHAPE03158,46.076744,11.003924,413
SHAPE03158,46.07675,11.003749,414
SHAPE03158,46.076797,11.003486,415
SHAPE03158,46.07687,11.00331,416
SHAPE03158,46.076958,11.003169,417
SHAPE03158,46.077103,11.003019,418
SHAPE03158,46.077255,11.002951,419
SHAPE03158,46.077488,11.002897,420
SHAPE03158,46.077637,11.002849,421
SHAPE03158,46.077732,11.002814,422
SHAPE03158,46.078133,11.002704,423
SHAPE03158,46.078136,11.002777,424
SHAPE03158,46.077904,11.002863,425
SHAPE03158,46.07788,11.002666,426
SHAPE03158,46.077892,11.002474,427
SHAPE03158,46.07791,11.002279,428
SHAPE03158,46.07794,11.002175,429
SHAPE03158,46.078007,11.001945,430
SHAPE03158,46.07808,11.00174,431
SHAPE03158,46.07819,11.001559,432
SHAPE03158,46.078228,11.001445,433
SHAPE03158,46.078274,11.001245,434
SHAPE03158,46.078285,11.00108,435
SHAPE03158,46.078312,11.000942,436
SHAPE03158,46.07832,11.000779,437
SHAPE03158,46.07835,11.00058,438
SHAPE03158,46.078377,11.000398,439
SHAPE03158,46.07851,10.999848,440
SHAPE03158,46.07839,10.9997,441
SHAPE03158,46.077923,10.999119,442
SHAPE03158,46.077824,10.999004,443
SHAPE03158,46.07758,10.998723,444
SHAPE03158,46.07752,10.998647,445
SHAPE03158,46.07738,10.998486,446
SHAPE03158,46.076965,10.998014,447
SHAPE03158,46.07677,10.997803,448
SHAPE03158,46.07652,10.997528,449
SHAPE03158,46.076504,10.997511,450
SHAPE03158,46.076378,10.997366,451
SHAPE03158,46.07597,10.996891,452
SHAPE03158,46.075947,10.996863,453
SHAPE03158,46.075882,10.996716,454
SHAPE03158,46.075947,10.996591,455
SHAPE03158,46.076046,10.996536,456
SHAPE03158,46.075813,10.996358,457
SHAPE03158,46.075493,10.996105,458
SHAPE03158,46.07502,10.995729,459
SHAPE03158,46.075,10.995713,460
SHAPE03158,46.074932,10.995657,461
SHAPE03158,46.074806,10.99556,462
SHAPE03158,46.074768,10.995529,463
SHAPE03158,46.074432,10.995296,464
SHAPE03158,46.07435,10.995237,465
SHAPE03158,46.07413,10.995117,466
SHAPE03158,46.074017,10.995055,467
SHAPE03158,46.07399,10.995041,468
SHAPE03158,46.072994,10.994502,469
SHAPE03158,46.0707,10.99321,470
SHAPE03158,46.070065,10.992713,471
SHAPE03158,46.0694,10.992108,472
SHAPE03158,46.06872,10.991484,473
SHAPE03158,46.068176,10.991054,474
SHAPE03158,46.067406,10.990523,475
SHAPE03158,46.066635,10.990032,476
SHAPE03158,46.066338,10.989895,477
SHAPE03158,46.065384,10.989629,478
SHAPE03158,46.06471,10.989246,479
SHAPE03158,46.06325,10.988246,480
SHAPE03158,46.06292,10.987942,481
SHAPE03158,46.062622,10.987504,482
SHAPE03158,46.06238,10.987006,483
SHAPE03158,46.062244,10.986743,484
SHAPE03158,46.062115,10.986484,485
SHAPE03158,46.06188,10.9861,486
SHAPE03158,46.06157,10.985629,487
SHAPE03158,46.061256,10.985217,488
SHAPE03158,46.060616,10.984391,489
SHAPE03158,46.06048,10.984219,490
SHAPE03158,46.059597,10.983071,491
SHAPE03158,46.05916,10.982497,492
SHAPE03158,46.05906,10.982362,493
SHAPE03158,46.05893,10.982088,494
SHAPE03158,46.058834,10.98185,495
SHAPE03158,46.058765,10.981588,496
SHAPE03158,46.058723,10.981396,497
SHAPE03158,46.05869,10.981159,498
SHAPE03158,46.05867,10.980756,499
SHAPE03158,46.05867,10.98063,500
SHAPE03158,46.058674,10.980453,501
SHAPE03158,46.058685,10.980354,502
SHAPE03158,46.05876,10.979686,503
SHAPE03158,46.058807,10.979308,504
SHAPE03158,46.05886,10.978814,505
SHAPE03158,46.058945,10.978209,506
SHAPE03158,46.058983,10.977916,507
SHAPE03158,46.058994,10.977823,508
SHAPE03158,46.05899,10.977641,509
SHAPE03158,46.058975,10.977466,510
SHAPE03158,46.05897,10.977315,511
SHAPE03158,46.05897,10.977305,512
SHAPE03158,46.05896,10.977171,513
SHAPE03158,46.058956,10.977115,514
SHAPE03158,46.05895,10.977057,515
SHAPE03158,46.058937,10.977004,516
SHAPE03158,46.05891,10.976961,517
SHAPE03158,46.05867,10.976734,518
SHAPE03158,46.058445,10.976425,519
SHAPE03158,46.058216,10.976072,520
SHAPE03158,46.05807,10.975785,521
SHAPE03158,46.05798,10.975549,522
SHAPE03158,46.057945,10.975414,523
SHAPE03158,46.05792,10.975252,524
SHAPE03158,46.057762,10.974134,525
SHAPE03158,46.057575,10.972714,526
SHAPE03158,46.057575,10.972596,527
SHAPE03158,46.05759,10.972458,528
SHAPE03158,46.05763,10.97235,529
SHAPE03158,46.05768,10.972253,530
SHAPE03158,46.057755,10.972185,531
SHAPE03158,46.05786,10.972131,532
SHAPE03158,46.057987,10.972095,533
SHAPE03158,46.058,10.972092,534
SHAPE03158,46.05809,10.972066,535
SHAPE03158,46.058178,10.972042,536
SHAPE03158,46.05826,10.971993,537
SHAPE03158,46.058277,10.971983,538
SHAPE03158,46.058323,10.971943,539
SHAPE03158,46.058376,10.971874,540
SHAPE03158,46.058426,10.971768,541
SHAPE03158,46.05846,10.971662,542
SHAPE03158,46.05848,10.971539,543
SHAPE03158,46.05849,10.971396,544
SHAPE03158,46.05848,10.971262,545
SHAPE03158,46.058437,10.971099,546
SHAPE03158,46.05838,10.970943,547
SHAPE03158,46.058285,10.970754,548
SHAPE03158,46.05819,10.970592,549
SHAPE03158,46.05735,10.969299,550
SHAPE03158,46.05702,10.968686,551
SHAPE03158,46.0563,10.96712,552
SHAPE03158,46.056274,10.967046,553
SHAPE03158,46.056263,10.966983,554
SHAPE03158,46.05634,10.965497,555
SHAPE03158,46.05636,10.964838,556
SHAPE03158,46.056366,10.964629,557
SHAPE03158,46.056355,10.964516,558
SHAPE03158,46.05632,10.964402,559
SHAPE03158,46.05625,10.964246,560
SHAPE03158,46.056007,10.963799,561
SHAPE03158,46.055546,10.962964,562
SHAPE03158,46.055477,10.962831,563
SHAPE03158,46.055443,10.962751,564
SHAPE03158,46.055363,10.962555,565
SHAPE03158,46.054646,10.960672,566
SHAPE03158,46.054455,10.960212,567
SHAPE03158,46.054356,10.959992,568
SHAPE03158,46.054043,10.95944,569
SHAPE03158,46.05399,10.959355,570
SHAPE03158,46.05393,10.959271,571
SHAPE03158,46.053875,10.959209,572
SHAPE03158,46.053806,10.959149,573
SHAPE03158,46.053707,10.959093,574
SHAPE03158,46.05355,10.95903,575
SHAPE03158,46.052444,10.958585,576
SHAPE03158,46.052006,10.958473,577
SHAPE03158,46.051716,10.958397,578
SHAPE03158,46.05163,10.958368,579
SHAPE03158,46.05157,10.958344,580
SHAPE03158,46.051476,10.958279,581
SHAPE03158,46.051388,10.958194,582
SHAPE03158,46.050743,10.957552,583
SHAPE03158,46.049908,10.956738,584
SHAPE03158,46.04976,10.956593,585
SHAPE03158,46.04958,10.956393,586
SHAPE03158,46.049496,10.956278,587
SHAPE03158,46.049442,10.956201,588
SHAPE03158,46.04924,10.955904,589
SHAPE03158,46.049004,10.955573,590
SHAPE03158,46.048126,10.954206,591
SHAPE03158,46.047813,10.953705,592
SHAPE03158,46.04751,10.953218,593
SHAPE03158,46.04737,10.952924,594
SHAPE03158,46.047318,10.952796,595
SHAPE03158,46.047276,10.952666,596
SHAPE03158,46.047256,10.952603,597
SHAPE03158,46.04721,10.952477,598
SHAPE03158,46.047146,10.952381,599
SHAPE03158,46.047165,10.952348,600
SHAPE03158,46.04717,10.952305,601
SHAPE03158,46.047157,10.952265,602
SHAPE03158,46.047134,10.952237,603
SHAPE03158,46.047104,10.952229,604
SHAPE03158,46.047077,10.952244,605
SHAPE03158,46.04706,10.952276,606
SHAPE03158,46.04705,10.952319,607
SHAPE03158,46.04696,10.952295,608
SHAPE03158,46.0467,10.952242,609
SHAPE03158,46.04663,10.952228,610
SHAPE03158,46.04639,10.952179,611
SHAPE03158,46.04639,10.952179,612
SHAPE03158,46.04663,10.952228,613
SHAPE03158,46.0467,10.952242,614
SHAPE03158,46.04696,10.952295,615
SHAPE03158,46.04705,10.952319,616
SHAPE03158,46.047062,10.952363,617
SHAPE03158,46.047085,10.952393,618
SHAPE03158,46.04712,10.952399,619
SHAPE03158,46.047146,10.952381,620
SHAPE03158,46.047165,10.952348,621
SHAPE03158,46.04717,10.952305,622
SHAPE03158,46.047157,10.952265,623
SHAPE03158,46.047134,10.952237,624
SHAPE03158,46.04711,10.951998,625
SHAPE03158,46.047066,10.951723,626
SHAPE03158,46.04706,10.951677,627
SHAPE03158,46.047028,10.951522,628
SHAPE03158,46.046967,10.951166,629
SHAPE03158,46.046947,10.95104,630
SHAPE03158,46.046925,10.95088,631
SHAPE03158,46.04689,10.950655,632
SHAPE03158,46.046833,10.950194,633
SHAPE03158,46.04678,10.949846,634
SHAPE03158,46.046726,10.94958,635
SHAPE03158,46.046696,10.949444,636
SHAPE03158,46.04667,10.949341,637
SHAPE03158,46.046593,10.949117,638
SHAPE03158,46.046486,10.948834,639
SHAPE03158,46.046246,10.948196,640
SHAPE03158,46.046165,10.947954,641
SHAPE03158,46.046112,10.947722,642
SHAPE03158,46.04608,10.947483,643
SHAPE03158,46.046066,10.947336,644
SHAPE03158,46.046062,10.947146,645
SHAPE03158,46.046074,10.946959,646
SHAPE03158,46.046093,10.946654,647
SHAPE03158,46.046234,10.946198,648
SHAPE03158,46.04636,10.945787,649
SHAPE03158,46.046375,10.94573,650
SHAPE03158,46.046574,10.945084,651
SHAPE03158,46.046623,10.944898,652
SHAPE03158,46.04663,10.944822,653
SHAPE03158,46.046623,10.944714,654
SHAPE03158,46.04659,10.944646,655
SHAPE03158,46.046543,10.944614,656
SHAPE03158,46.046467,10.944603,657
SHAPE03158,46.046413,10.944632,658
SHAPE03158,46.046,10.94516,659
SHAPE03158,46.045853,10.945354,660
SHAPE03158,46.045853,10.945354,661
SHAPE03158,46.04579,10.945432,662
SHAPE03158,46.045666,10.945624,663
SHAPE03158,46.045574,10.945792,664
SHAPE03158,46.045525,10.945908,665
SHAPE03158,46.045498,10.945967,666
SHAPE03158,46.04545,10.946071,667
SHAPE03158,46.04539,10.946163,668
SHAPE03158,46.04535,10.946197,669
SHAPE03158,46.04532,10.946209,670
SHAPE03158,46.04527,10.946203,671
SHAPE03158,46.045227,10.946186,672
SHAPE03158,46.045193,10.946151,673
SHAPE03158,46.04516,10.946052,674
SHAPE03158,46.045162,10.945949,675
SHAPE03158,46.04518,10.94579,676
SHAPE03158,46.04524,10.945479,677
SHAPE03158,46.045296,10.945237,678
SHAPE03158,46.04535,10.945068,679
SHAPE03158,46.045403,10.944938,680
SHAPE03158,46.04576,10.944108,681
SHAPE03158,46.04604,10.943532,682
SHAPE03158,46.046196,10.943218,683
SHAPE03158,46.046318,10.943019,684
SHAPE03158,46.046387,10.942938,685
SHAPE03158,46.04647,10.942844,686
SHAPE03158,46.046646,10.942713,687
SHAPE03158,46.046722,10.942656,688
SHAPE03158,46.046764,10.942591,689
SHAPE03158,46.04678,10.942487,690
SHAPE03158,46.04677,10.942409,691
SHAPE03158,46.04673,10.942335,692
SHAPE03158,46.046677,10.942286,693
SHAPE03158,46.046608,10.942281,694
SHAPE03158,46.04655,10.942313,695
SHAPE03158,46.046486,10.942385,696
SHAPE03158,46.045567,10.943414,697
SHAPE03158,46.045444,10.943587,698
SHAPE03158,46.045345,10.943752,699
SHAPE03158,46.04516,10.944139,700
SHAPE03158,46.04477,10.945073,701
SHAPE03158,46.04468,10.94519,702
SHAPE03158,46.044613,10.94523,703
SHAPE03158,46.044537,10.945227,704
SHAPE03158,46.04446,10.945157,705
SHAPE03158,46.044437,10.945068,706
SHAPE03158,46.04442,10.944983,707
SHAPE03158,46.044434,10.944877,708
SHAPE03158,46.044456,10.944772,709
SHAPE03158,46.04457,10.94454,710
SHAPE03158,46.04492,10.9439,711
SHAPE03158,46.04492,10.9439,712
SHAPE03158,46.045666,10.942547,713
SHAPE03158,46.045914,10.942213,714
SHAPE03158,46.046143,10.941978,715
SHAPE03158,46.047195,10.941106,716
SHAPE03158,46.047348,10.94097,717
SHAPE03158,46.04742,10.940888,718
SHAPE03158,46.047447,10.940813,719
SHAPE03158,46.04745,10.940749,720
SHAPE03158,46.047447,10.940683,721
SHAPE03158,46.04742,10.94062,722
SHAPE03158,46.04739,10.940566,723
SHAPE03158,46.04734,10.94052,724
SHAPE03158,46.04728,10.940492,725
SHAPE03158,46.04721,10.940504,726
SHAPE03158,46.047153,10.940552,727
SHAPE03158,46.047035,10.940686,728
SHAPE03158,46.046574,10.9412,729
SHAPE03158,46.046444,10.941335,730
SHAPE03158,46.04628,10.941459,731
SHAPE03158,46.045822,10.94181,732
SHAPE03158,46.04486,10.942549,733
SHAPE03158,46.044712,10.942695,734
SHAPE03158,46.044537,10.942878,735
SHAPE03158,46.044285,10.94322,736
SHAPE03158,46.044125,10.943429,737
SHAPE03158,46.04405,10.943475,738
SHAPE03158,46.043945,10.943501,739
SHAPE03158,46.04385,10.943481,740
SHAPE03158,46.043774,10.943386,741
SHAPE03158,46.043716,10.943225,742
SHAPE03158,46.043728,10.943038,743
SHAPE03158,46.043816,10.94284,744
SHAPE03158,46.044075,10.942143,745
SHAPE03158,46.044174,10.941902,746
SHAPE03158,46.044365,10.941625,747
SHAPE03158,46.04475,10.941236,748
SHAPE03158,46.046505,10.939937,749
SHAPE03158,46.04699,10.939704,750
SHAPE03158,46.047432,10.93951,751
SHAPE03158,46.04784,10.939293,752
SHAPE03158,46.04902,10.938738,753
SHAPE03158,46.04926,10.938596,754
SHAPE03158,46.04944,10.93847,755
SHAPE03158,46.049603,10.938342,756
SHAPE03158,46.049683,10.938269,757
SHAPE03158,46.04976,10.938199,758
SHAPE03158,46.049973,10.937949,759
SHAPE03158,46.05018,10.937646,760
SHAPE03158,46.05059,10.936882,761
SHAPE03158,46.050964,10.936173,762
SHAPE03158,46.051067,10.935986,763
SHAPE03158,46.051495,10.93518,764
SHAPE03158,46.05163,10.934932,765
SHAPE03158,46.051758,10.934678,766
SHAPE03158,46.05188,10.93442,767
SHAPE03158,46.051994,10.934142,768
SHAPE03158,46.052124,10.933756,769
SHAPE03158,46.05218,10.93356,770
SHAPE03158,46.05223,10.933362,771
SHAPE03158,46.052315,10.932943,772
SHAPE03158,46.052387,10.932521,773
SHAPE03158,46.052532,10.93167,774
SHAPE03158,46.053013,10.928913,775
SHAPE03158,46.053265,10.928125,776
SHAPE03158,46.05352,10.927655,777
SHAPE03158,46.053867,10.927244,778
SHAPE03158,46.054234,10.92692,779
SHAPE03158,46.0591,10.925221,780
SHAPE03158,46.059433,10.925023,781
SHAPE03158,46.059883,10.924716,782
SHAPE03158,46.06014,10.924516,783
SHAPE03158,46.06035,10.924335,784
SHAPE03158,46.060524,10.924146,785
SHAPE03158,46.060646,10.923999,786
SHAPE03158,46.060745,10.923859,787
SHAPE03158,46.06088,10.923636,788
SHAPE03158,46.060993,10.923401,789
SHAPE03158,46.061245,10.92244,790
SHAPE03158,46.061295,10.921671,791
SHAPE03158,46.061165,10.920522,792
SHAPE03158,46.060432,10.917897,793
SHAPE03158,46.058887,10.913848,794
SHAPE03158,46.05791,10.9099,795
SHAPE03158,46.05774,10.909486,796
SHAPE03158,46.05761,10.909049,797
SHAPE03158,46.057556,10.908881,798
SHAPE03158,46.057503,10.908775,799
SHAPE03158,46.05743,10.908664,800
SHAPE03158,46.057343,10.908558,801
SHAPE03158,46.05716,10.908347,802
SHAPE03158,46.056465,10.907567,803
SHAPE03158,46.055313,10.906282,804
SHAPE03158,46.055126,10.906063,805
SHAPE03158,46.05454,10.905207,806
SHAPE03158,46.054295,10.904853,807
SHAPE03158,46.054085,10.904588,808
SHAPE03158,46.05385,10.904317,809
SHAPE03158,46.0536,10.904078,810
SHAPE03158,46.05313,10.903543,811
SHAPE03158,46.052616,10.902967,812
SHAPE03158,46.052322,10.902658,813
SHAPE03158,46.052208,10.90255,814
SHAPE03158,46.052116,10.902471,815
SHAPE03158,46.05202,10.902404,816
SHAPE03158,46.05185,10.902333,817
SHAPE03158,46.05153,10.902292,818
SHAPE03158,46.051376,10.902266,819
SHAPE03158,46.051216,10.902222,820
SHAPE03158,46.05111,10.902186,821
SHAPE03158,46.051006,10.902144,822
SHAPE03158,46.050846,10.902015,823
SHAPE03158,46.050472,10.901571,824
SHAPE03158,46.05006,10.901149,825
SHAPE03158,46.04918,10.9004,826
SHAPE03158,46.04844,10.899761,827
SHAPE03158,46.048107,10.899537,828
SHAPE03158,46.047874,10.899357,829
SHAPE03158,46.04747,10.898975,830
SHAPE03158,46.047207,10.898677,831
SHAPE03158,46.04672,10.898092,832
SHAPE03158,46.046642,10.897905,833
SHAPE03158,46.04646,10.8974,834
SHAPE03158,46.046196,10.89698,835
SHAPE03158,46.045887,10.896543,836
SHAPE03158,46.045517,10.896157,837
SHAPE03158,46.045353,10.895959,838
SHAPE03158,46.04521,10.895658,839
SHAPE03158,46.04512,10.895245,840
SHAPE03158,46.045116,10.894889,841
SHAPE03158,46.04516,10.894572,842
SHAPE03158,46.045254,10.894268,843
SHAPE03158,46.045353,10.894063,844
SHAPE03158,46.045452,10.893926,845
SHAPE03158,46.04549,10.893886,846
SHAPE03158,46.045517,10.893847,847
SHAPE03158,46.045612,10.893796,848
SHAPE03158,46.045708,10.893771,849
SHAPE03158,46.045807,10.893764,850
SHAPE03158,46.045845,10.893788,851
SHAPE03158,46.045887,10.893793,852
SHAPE03158,46.045925,10.893778,853
SHAPE03158,46.04596,10.893745,854
SHAPE03158,46.045986,10.893699,855
SHAPE03158,46.045998,10.893642,856
SHAPE03158,46.045998,10.893582,857
SHAPE03158,46.045986,10.893527,858
SHAPE03158,46.04596,10.89348,859
SHAPE03158,46.045925,10.893448,860
SHAPE03158,46.045868,10.893334,861
SHAPE03158,46.0458,10.893161,862
SHAPE03158,46.045757,10.892955,863
SHAPE03158,46.045635,10.892556,864
SHAPE03158,46.045513,10.89209,865
SHAPE03158,46.04545,10.891928,866
SHAPE03158,46.045353,10.891751,867
SHAPE03158,46.04529,10.891648,868
SHAPE03158,46.045223,10.891573,869
SHAPE03158,46.04511,10.891522,870
SHAPE03158,46.045013,10.891521,871
SHAPE03158,46.044907,10.891592,872
SHAPE03158,46.044594,10.891877,873
SHAPE03158,46.04449,10.891913,874
SHAPE03158,46.04439,10.891883,875
SHAPE03158,46.04429,10.891806,876
SHAPE03158,46.04422,10.891709,877
SHAPE03158,46.04418,10.891623,878
SHAPE03158,46.04415,10.891465,879
SHAPE03158,46.044064,10.890978,880
SHAPE03158,46.043983,10.890559,881
SHAPE03158,46.04394,10.890174,882
SHAPE03158,46.043945,10.889892,883
SHAPE03158,46.043976,10.889646,884
SHAPE03158,46.04402,10.889362,885
SHAPE03158,46.044052,10.888975,886
SHAPE03158,46.04405,10.888824,887
SHAPE03158,46.044018,10.888684,888
SHAPE03158,46.043877,10.888412,889
SHAPE03158,46.043736,10.888189,890
SHAPE03158,46.04363,10.888073,891
SHAPE03158,46.043148,10.887722,892
SHAPE03158,46.042934,10.887556,893
SHAPE03158,46.04285,10.887433,894
SHAPE03158,46.0428,10.887307,895
SHAPE03158,46.042725,10.887052,896
SHAPE03158,46.042664,10.886926,897
SHAPE03158,46.04259,10.886849,898
SHAPE03158,46.04245,10.886743,899
SHAPE03158,46.0423,10.886646,900
SHAPE03158,46.04217,10.886489,901
SHAPE03158,46.042038,10.886215,902
SHAPE03158,46.041916,10.885912,903
SHAPE03158,46.041878,10.88571,904
SHAPE03158,46.04171,10.884955,905
SHAPE03158,46.04162,10.884549,906
SHAPE03158,46.041264,10.883027,907
SHAPE03158,46.041206,10.882621,908
SHAPE03158,46.04111,10.881975,909
SHAPE03158,46.041103,10.881921,910
SHAPE03158,46.041103,10.881921,911
SHAPE03158,46.04102,10.881332,912
SHAPE03158,46.04081,10.87989,913
SHAPE03158,46.040775,10.879681,914
SHAPE03158,46.040764,10.879608,915
SHAPE03158,46.040676,10.87934,916
SHAPE03158,46.04058,10.879129,917
SHAPE03158,46.040424,10.878906,918
SHAPE03158,46.04019,10.87868,919
SHAPE03158,46.039787,10.878236,920
SHAPE03158,46.03967,10.878106,921
SHAPE03158,46.03843,10.87675,922
SHAPE03158,46.038395,10.876721,923
SHAPE03158,46.037754,10.876193,924
SHAPE03158,46.037724,10.876169,925
SHAPE03158,46.037712,10.876161,926
SHAPE03158,46.037,10.875566,927
SHAPE03158,46.03694,10.87552,928
SHAPE03158,46.03643,10.875033,929
SHAPE03158,46.036415,10.875018,930
SHAPE03158,46.036396,10.875002,931
SHAPE03158,46.036293,10.874894,932
SHAPE03158,46.036186,10.874722,933
SHAPE03158,46.036125,10.874606,934
SHAPE03158,46.036106,10.87457,935
SHAPE03158,46.035854,10.87402,936
SHAPE03158,46.035812,10.873924,937
SHAPE03158,46.03578,10.873864,938
SHAPE03158,46.035652,10.873562,939
SHAPE03158,46.035652,10.873562,940
SHAPE03158,46.03554,10.873297,941
SHAPE03158,46.035522,10.873251,942
SHAPE03158,46.035496,10.873185,943
SHAPE03158,46.035408,10.872973,944
SHAPE03158,46.03538,10.872905,945
SHAPE03158,46.0352,10.87246,946
SHAPE03158,46.034985,10.871892,947
SHAPE03158,46.034904,10.871637,948
SHAPE03158,46.034847,10.87136,949
SHAPE03158,46.034832,10.871229,950
SHAPE03158,46.03476,10.870743,951
SHAPE03158,46.034756,10.870696,952
SHAPE03158,46.03474,10.870446,953
SHAPE03158,46.03474,10.870426,954
SHAPE03158,46.03476,10.8704,955
SHAPE03158,46.034782,10.870359,956
SHAPE03158,46.034794,10.870319,957
SHAPE03158,46.034798,10.870266,958
SHAPE03158,46.034794,10.870212,959
SHAPE03158,46.03478,10.870163,960
SHAPE03158,46.03475,10.870122,961
SHAPE03158,46.034763,10.870108,962
SHAPE03158,46.03496,10.869839,963
SHAPE03158,46.035145,10.869645,964
SHAPE03158,46.035175,10.869613,965
SHAPE03158,46.03548,10.869325,966
SHAPE03158,46.03579,10.869033,967
SHAPE03158,46.035954,10.868847,968
SHAPE03158,46.036034,10.868759,969
SHAPE03158,46.03609,10.868668,970
SHAPE03158,46.036106,10.868613,971
SHAPE03158,46.036133,10.868504,972
SHAPE03158,46.036163,10.868334,973
SHAPE03158,46.036167,10.868095,974
SHAPE03158,46.036137,10.867842,975
SHAPE03158,46.035923,10.86606,976
SHAPE03158,46.035927,10.865888,977
SHAPE03158,46.03594,10.865743,978
SHAPE03158,46.036003,10.865407,979
SHAPE03158,46.03604,10.865202,980
SHAPE03158,46.036114,10.864878,981
SHAPE03158,46.03615,10.864693,982
SHAPE03158,46.03615,10.864693,983
SHAPE03158,46.036186,10.864524,984
SHAPE03158,46.036304,10.86394,985
SHAPE03158,46.036404,10.863455,986
SHAPE03158,46.036434,10.863327,987
SHAPE03158,46.036663,10.862182,988
SHAPE03158,46.03668,10.862109,989
SHAPE03158,46.036682,10.862077,990
SHAPE03158,46.036705,10.861977,991
SHAPE03158,46.036736,10.861851,992
SHAPE03158,46.036774,10.861688,993
SHAPE03158,46.036896,10.861362,994
SHAPE03158,46.037575,10.859682,995
SHAPE03158,46.037724,10.859303,996
SHAPE03158,46.03831,10.857594,997
SHAPE03158,46.03883,10.856125,998
SHAPE03158,46.038906,10.855886,999
SHAPE03158,46.038994,10.855571,1000
SHAPE03158,46.03911,10.855099,1001
SHAPE03158,46.039177,10.854865,1002
SHAPE03158,46.039257,10.854664,1003
SHAPE03158,46.039635,10.853901,1004
SHAPE03158,46.040062,10.852999,1005
SHAPE03158,46.040195,10.852643,1006
SHAPE03158,46.040264,10.852462,1007
SHAPE03158,46.04034,10.852287,1008
SHAPE03158,46.04041,10.852147,1009
SHAPE03158,46.04049,10.852018,1010
SHAPE03158,46.04071,10.851716,1011
SHAPE03158,46.040947,10.851413,1012
SHAPE03158,46.04126,10.850995,1013
SHAPE03158,46.0414,10.850819,1014
SHAPE03158,46.04152,10.850704,1015
SHAPE03158,46.041893,10.850439,1016
SHAPE03158,46.04217,10.850243,1017
SHAPE03158,46.042473,10.85006,1018
SHAPE03158,46.04283,10.849946,1019
SHAPE03158,46.043274,10.849888,1020
SHAPE03158,46.04346,10.849848,1021
SHAPE03158,46.04364,10.849767,1022
SHAPE03158,46.044025,10.849581,1023
SHAPE03158,46.044285,10.849437,1024
SHAPE03158,46.044525,10.849259,1025
SHAPE03158,46.044785,10.849095,1026
SHAPE03158,46.04502,10.849038,1027
SHAPE03158,46.045155,10.849029,1028
SHAPE03158,46.045307,10.84897,1029
SHAPE03158,46.0454,10.848899,1030
SHAPE03158,46.04558,10.848763,1031
SHAPE03158,46.04576,10.848619,1032
SHAPE03158,46.045948,10.848458,1033
SHAPE03158,46.046223,10.848322,1034
SHAPE03158,46.046722,10.848156,1035
SHAPE03158,46.046978,10.848071,1036
SHAPE03158,46.047295,10.847956,1037
SHAPE03158,46.047504,10.847867,1038
SHAPE03158,46.0476,10.847754,1039
SHAPE03158,46.04768,10.847569,1040
SHAPE03158,46.047806,10.847164,1041
SHAPE03158,46.048084,10.846696,1042
SHAPE03158,46.04859,10.846033,1043
SHAPE03158,46.048668,10.845939,1044
SHAPE03158,46.048744,10.845861,1045
SHAPE03158,46.04878,10.845838,1046
SHAPE03158,46.04883,10.845811,1047
SHAPE03158,46.048893,10.845781,1048
SHAPE03158,46.048946,10.84577,1049
SHAPE03158,46.04938,10.845628,1050
SHAPE03158,46.050186,10.845437,1051
SHAPE03158,46.050804,10.84547,1052
SHAPE03158,46.05093,10.845477,1053
SHAPE03158,46.051105,10.845362,1054
SHAPE03158,46.051254,10.845118,1055
SHAPE03158,46.05131,10.84487,1056
SHAPE03158,46.051487,10.843294,1057
SHAPE03158,46.051945,10.838915,1058
SHAPE03158,46.0523,10.835361,1059
SHAPE03158,46.05277,10.833479,1060
SHAPE03158,46.052986,10.83261,1061
SHAPE03158,46.053017,10.832507,1062
SHAPE03158,46.05315,10.831479,1063
SHAPE03158,46.053192,10.83119,1064
SHAPE03158,46.053493,10.829187,1065
SHAPE03158,46.053555,10.828235,1066
SHAPE03158,46.053493,10.827557,1067
SHAPE03158,46.05339,10.826963,1068
SHAPE03158,46.053246,10.825771,1069
SHAPE03158,46.05262,10.821536,1070
SHAPE03158,46.052647,10.821304,1071
SHAPE03158,46.052612,10.820916,1072
SHAPE03158,46.052536,10.820574,1073
SHAPE03158,46.052414,10.818157,1074
SHAPE03158,46.05256,10.816621,1075
SHAPE03158,46.05268,10.813276,1076
SHAPE03158,46.052658,10.81285,1077
SHAPE03158,46.05246,10.810945,1078
SHAPE03158,46.052483,10.81039,1079
SHAPE03158,46.052525,10.809339,1080
SHAPE03158,46.0525,10.807221,1081
SHAPE03158,46.0529,10.804951,1082
SHAPE03158,46.05297,10.80453,1083
SHAPE03158,46.053005,10.80412,1084
SHAPE03158,46.05306,10.802876,1085
SHAPE03158,46.053066,10.802398,1086
SHAPE03158,46.053047,10.802145,1087
SHAPE03158,46.053005,10.801929,1088
SHAPE03158,46.052692,10.800091,1089
SHAPE03158,46.05269,10.800008,1090
SHAPE03158,46.052677,10.79971,1091
SHAPE03158,46.05271,10.799273,1092
SHAPE03158,46.05283,10.797876,1093
SHAPE03158,46.05289,10.797121,1094
SHAPE03158,46.052895,10.796909,1095
SHAPE03158,46.052746,10.794633,1096
SHAPE03158,46.05267,10.793283,1097
SHAPE03158,46.05261,10.792856,1098
SHAPE03158,46.05253,10.79243,1099
SHAPE03158,46.052315,10.791407,1100
SHAPE03158,46.052013,10.789972,1101
SHAPE03158,46.051926,10.789696,1102
SHAPE03158,46.05183,10.789474,1103
SHAPE03158,46.051666,10.789191,1104
SHAPE03158,46.050907,10.787993,1105
SHAPE03158,46.04999,10.786214,1106
SHAPE03158,46.049706,10.785651,1107
SHAPE03158,46.049706,10.785651,1108
SHAPE03158,46.04962,10.785482,1109
SHAPE03158,46.04955,10.785362,1110
SHAPE03158,46.04911,10.784775,1111
SHAPE03158,46.048805,10.784332,1112
SHAPE03158,46.04873,10.784241,1113
SHAPE03158,46.048244,10.783752,1114
SHAPE03158,46.048153,10.783629,1115
SHAPE03158,46.04808,10.783484,1116
SHAPE03158,46.048016,10.783297,1117
SHAPE03158,46.04796,10.783042,1118
SHAPE03158,46.047855,10.782519,1119
SHAPE03158,46.047783,10.782281,1120
SHAPE03158,46.047707,10.782104,1121
SHAPE03158,46.04761,10.781941,1122
SHAPE03158,46.047516,10.7818,1123
SHAPE03158,46.047146,10.781319,1124
SHAPE03158,46.047062,10.781172,1125
SHAPE03158,46.046295,10.779104,1126
SHAPE03158,46.046196,10.778904,1127
SHAPE03158,46.04614,10.778808,1128
SHAPE03158,46.04607,10.778723,1129
SHAPE03158,46.04564,10.77834,1130
SHAPE03158,46.045513,10.778192,1131
SHAPE03158,46.045414,10.778047,1132
SHAPE03158,46.044807,10.776728,1133
SHAPE03158,46.044773,10.776648,1134
SHAPE03158,46.04463,10.776383,1135
SHAPE03158,46.04427,10.775831,1136
SHAPE03158,46.044136,10.775581,1137
SHAPE03158,46.0439,10.77508,1138
SHAPE03158,46.043705,10.774599,1139
SHAPE03158,46.04361,10.774302,1140
SHAPE03158,46.04354,10.773993,1141
SHAPE03158,46.04346,10.773384,1142
SHAPE03158,46.043373,10.772478,1143
SHAPE03158,46.043335,10.771979,1144
SHAPE03158,46.043224,10.771227,1145
SHAPE03158,46.043167,10.770908,1146
SHAPE03158,46.043133,10.770686,1147
SHAPE03158,46.043068,10.770261,1148
SHAPE03158,46.043026,10.76997,1149
SHAPE03158,46.042965,10.769562,1150
SHAPE03158,46.042927,10.769277,1151
SHAPE03158,46.0429,10.769092,1152
SHAPE03158,46.04287,10.768888,1153
SHAPE03158,46.04276,10.768078,1154
SHAPE03158,46.04267,10.767497,1155
SHAPE03158,46.042656,10.767392,1156
SHAPE03158,46.04264,10.767275,1157
SHAPE03158,46.04261,10.767061,1158
SHAPE03158,46.04261,10.767061,1159
SHAPE03158,46.04255,10.766661,1160
SHAPE03158,46.04254,10.766538,1161
SHAPE03158,46.042538,10.766474,1162
SHAPE03158,46.04254,10.766356,1163
SHAPE03158,46.042545,10.766306,1164
SHAPE03158,46.04256,10.765755,1165
SHAPE03158,46.04257,10.765503,1166
SHAPE03158,46.04257,10.765416,1167
SHAPE03158,46.04257,10.765387,1168
SHAPE03158,46.04258,10.764928,1169
SHAPE03158,46.04257,10.764727,1170
SHAPE03158,46.042534,10.7645,1171
SHAPE03158,46.04249,10.764299,1172
SHAPE03158,46.042446,10.764141,1173
SHAPE03158,46.04242,10.764037,1174
SHAPE03158,46.042377,10.763883,1175
SHAPE03158,46.04237,10.763857,1176
SHAPE03158,46.042255,10.763412,1177
SHAPE03158,46.042095,10.762815,1178
SHAPE03158,46.04184,10.761885,1179
SHAPE03158,46.04174,10.761433,1180
SHAPE03158,46.04172,10.761287,1181
SHAPE03158,46.041714,10.761145,1182
SHAPE03158,46.041714,10.760827,1183
SHAPE03158,46.04173,10.760707,1184
SHAPE03158,46.041748,10.760594,1185
SHAPE03158,46.04193,10.760029,1186
SHAPE03158,46.042046,10.759728,1187
SHAPE03158,46.04244,10.758689,1188
SHAPE03158,46.042492,10.75853,1189
SHAPE03158,46.04256,10.758285,1190
SHAPE03158,46.04262,10.758028,1191
SHAPE03158,46.042843,10.757135,1192
SHAPE03158,46.04287,10.756998,1193
SHAPE03158,46.042885,10.756874,1194
SHAPE03158,46.042896,10.756746,1195
SHAPE03158,46.042904,10.756618,1196
SHAPE03158,46.0429,10.75643,1197
SHAPE03158,46.042885,10.756241,1198
SHAPE03158,46.042862,10.756071,1199
SHAPE03158,46.04283,10.755907,1200
SHAPE03158,46.04279,10.755754,1201
SHAPE03158,46.042534,10.755056,1202
SHAPE03158,46.042446,10.754817,1203
SHAPE03158,46.042133,10.753922,1204
SHAPE03158,46.042065,10.753734,1205
SHAPE03158,46.04203,10.75364,1206
SHAPE03158,46.042007,10.753574,1207
SHAPE03158,46.042007,10.753574,1208
SHAPE03158,46.041218,10.75134,1209
SHAPE03158,46.041176,10.751186,1210
SHAPE03158,46.04115,10.751064,1211
SHAPE03158,46.041115,10.750816,1212
SHAPE03158,46.041126,10.750761,1213
SHAPE03158,46.041122,10.750704,1214
SHAPE03158,46.041107,10.750651,1215
SHAPE03158,46.041084,10.750607,1216
SHAPE03158,46.04105,10.750574,1217
SHAPE03158,46.04101,10.750556,1218
SHAPE03158,46.04082,10.750263,1219
SHAPE03158,46.040726,10.749995,1220
SHAPE03158,46.040627,10.749713,1221
SHAPE03158,46.040615,10.749683,1222
SHAPE03158,46.040615,10.749683,1223
SHAPE03158,46.04043,10.749158,1224
SHAPE03158,46.040157,10.748392,1225
SHAPE03158,46.04014,10.748345,1226
SHAPE03158,46.04,10.747972,1227
SHAPE03158,46.03983,10.747473,1228
SHAPE03158,46.03971,10.747132,1229
SHAPE03158,46.039555,10.746697,1230
SHAPE03158,46.038746,10.744431,1231
SHAPE03158,46.038746,10.744431,1232
SHAPE03158,46.03868,10.744247,1233
SHAPE03158,46.0386,10.744018,1234
SHAPE03158,46.038586,10.743976,1235
SHAPE03158,46.038506,10.74375,1236
SHAPE03158,46.03694,10.739437,1237
SHAPE03158,46.036724,10.738802,1238
SHAPE03158,46.0366,10.738479,1239
SHAPE03158,46.036526,10.738329,1240
SHAPE03158,46.036423,10.738183,1241
SHAPE03158,46.03621,10.738002,1242
SHAPE03158,46.034958,10.737137,1243
SHAPE03158,46.03477,10.736945,1244
SHAPE03158,46.03398,10.735434,1245
SHAPE03158,46.033936,10.735328,1246
SHAPE03158,46.033924,10.735285,1247
SHAPE03158,46.033924,10.735285,1248
SHAPE03158,46.033897,10.73519,1249
SHAPE03158,46.03383,10.734938,1250
SHAPE03158,46.033802,10.734834,1251
SHAPE03158,46.033737,10.734616,1252
SHAPE03158,46.033695,10.734385,1253
SHAPE03158,46.0337,10.734216,1254
SHAPE03158,46.033714,10.734121,1255
SHAPE03158,46.033733,10.734062,1256
SHAPE03158,46.033794,10.733893,1257
SHAPE03158,46.03394,10.733705,1258
SHAPE03158,46.03407,10.733537,1259
SHAPE03158,46.03431,10.733223,1260
SHAPE03158,46.03434,10.733181,1261
SHAPE03158,46.03451,10.732959,1262
SHAPE03158,46.034546,10.732916,1263
SHAPE03158,46.034832,10.732549,1264
SHAPE03158,46.034874,10.732486,1265
SHAPE03158,46.034874,10.732486,1266
SHAPE03158,46.035046,10.732228,1267
SHAPE03158,46.03514,10.732013,1268
SHAPE03158,46.035168,10.731786,1269
SHAPE03158,46.035183,10.731562,1270
SHAPE03158,46.035137,10.731243,1271
SHAPE03158,46.035053,10.730993,1272
SHAPE03158,46.034958,10.730827,1273
SHAPE03158,46.034096,10.729766,1274
SHAPE03158,46.03394,10.72959,1275
SHAPE03158,46.03351,10.729127,1276
SHAPE03158,46.033134,10.728819,1277
SHAPE03158,46.032604,10.728572,1278
SHAPE03158,46.032486,10.728501,1279
SHAPE03158,46.03239,10.728411,1280
SHAPE03158,46.032333,10.728329,1281
SHAPE03158,46.032265,10.728209,1282
SHAPE03158,46.032215,10.728072,1283
SHAPE03158,46.03218,10.727922,1284
SHAPE03158,46.03216,10.72771,1285
SHAPE03158,46.032177,10.727522,1286
SHAPE03158,46.032234,10.727359,1287
SHAPE03158,46.032265,10.727284,1288
SHAPE03158,46.032406,10.726986,1289
SHAPE03158,46.03244,10.727002,1290
SHAPE03158,46.032467,10.727,1291
SHAPE03158,46.0325,10.726974,1292
SHAPE03158,46.032516,10.726945,1293
SHAPE03158,46.032524,10.726908,1294
SHAPE03158,46.032524,10.726874,1295
SHAPE03158,46.032516,10.726837,1296
SHAPE03158,46.032497,10.726804,1297
SHAPE03158,46.03254,10.726706,1298
SHAPE03158,46.032547,10.72669,1299
SHAPE03158,46.03257,10.726634,1300
SHAPE03158,46.03265,10.726451,1301
SHAPE03158,46.03281,10.726017,1302
SHAPE03158,46.032997,10.725557,1303
SHAPE03158,46.03306,10.72562,1304
SHAPE03158,46.03315,10.725717,1305
SHAPE03158,46.03326,10.725829,1306
SHAPE03158,46.03326,10.725829,1307
SHAPE03158,46.033443,10.726018,1308
SHAPE03158,46.033543,10.726123,1309
SHAPE03158,46.03359,10.726171,1310
SHAPE03158,46.033737,10.726371,1311
SHAPE03158,46.033768,10.726415,1312
SHAPE03158,46.033913,10.726642,1313
SHAPE03158,46.033943,10.726696,1314
SHAPE03158,46.034252,10.72716,1315
SHAPE03158,46.03441,10.727432,1316
SHAPE03158,46.034576,10.727667,1317
SHAPE03158,46.034477,10.728189,1318
SHAPE03158,46.034462,10.728255,1319
SHAPE03158,46.034637,10.728354,1320
SHAPE03158,46.034782,10.728436,1321
SHAPE03158,46.035046,10.728518,1322
SHAPE03158,46.035164,10.728531,1323
SHAPE03158,46.03524,10.728539,1324
SHAPE03158,46.035667,10.728483,1325
SHAPE03158,46.035866,10.728433,1326
SHAPE03158,46.036198,10.728349,1327
SHAPE03158,46.036438,10.728287,1328
SHAPE03158,46.036537,10.728262,1329
SHAPE03158,46.036537,10.728262,1330
SHAPE03158,46.03703,10.728134,1331
SHAPE03158,46.037453,10.728044,1332
SHAPE03158,46.037556,10.728022,1333
SHAPE03158,46.03768,10.727994,1334
SHAPE03158,46.03784,10.727961,1335
SHAPE03158,46.038128,10.7279,1336
SHAPE03158,46.038567,10.727806,1337
SHAPE03158,46.038933,10.727728,1338
SHAPE03158,46.03906,10.727701,1339
SHAPE03158,46.03927,10.727657,1340
SHAPE03158,46.039528,10.727602,1341
SHAPE03158,46.039635,10.727578,1342
SHAPE03158,46.03989,10.727519,1343
SHAPE03158,46.03995,10.727505,1344
SHAPE03158,46.04009,10.727468,1345
SHAPE03158,46.040104,10.727464,1346
SHAPE03158,46.04021,10.727435,1347
SHAPE03158,46.04021,10.727435,1348
SHAPE03158,46.041363,10.727128,1349
SHAPE03158,46.041424,10.727112,1350
SHAPE03158,46.04157,10.727095,1351
SHAPE03158,46.041702,10.727048,1352
SHAPE03158,46.04174,10.727048,1353
SHAPE03158,46.041775,10.727031,1354
SHAPE03158,46.041805,10.726988,1355
SHAPE03158,46.041813,10.726969,1356
SHAPE03158,46.041847,10.726952,1357
SHAPE03158,46.041973,10.726888,1358
SHAPE03158,46.042187,10.726892,1359
SHAPE03158,46.042294,10.726886,1360
SHAPE03158,46.042393,10.726871,1361
SHAPE03158,46.042595,10.726831,1362
SHAPE03158,46.042957,10.726761,1363
SHAPE03158,46.043232,10.726676,1364
SHAPE03158,46.043533,10.726509,1365
SHAPE03158,46.043736,10.726269,1366
SHAPE03158,46.04403,10.725765,1367
SHAPE03158,46.044556,10.724817,1368
SHAPE03158,46.0447,10.724484,1369
SHAPE03158,46.04488,10.723913,1370
SHAPE03158,46.045143,10.722827,1371
SHAPE03158,46.04531,10.722219,1372
SHAPE03158,46.045456,10.721964,1373
SHAPE03158,46.04645,10.720183,1374
SHAPE03158,46.046528,10.72005,1375
SHAPE03158,46.04692,10.719349,1376
SHAPE03158,46.04732,10.718739,1377
SHAPE03158,46.047623,10.718337,1378
SHAPE03158,46.047993,10.717709,1379
SHAPE03158,46.048225,10.717297,1380
SHAPE03158,46.04842,10.717092,1381
SHAPE03158,46.049496,10.716464,1382
SHAPE03158,46.050148,10.716165,1383
SHAPE03158,46.05045,10.716142,1384
SHAPE03158,46.050922,10.716228,1385
SHAPE03158,46.05119,10.716261,1386
SHAPE03158,46.05137,10.71624,1387
SHAPE03158,46.051514,10.716144,1388
SHAPE03158,46.05168,10.715929,1389
SHAPE03158,46.05192,10.715566,1390
SHAPE03158,46.052105,10.715422,1391
SHAPE03158,46.052322,10.715393,1392
SHAPE03158,46.052563,10.715358,1393
SHAPE03158,46.052635,10.715347,1394
SHAPE03158,46.05279,10.715343,1395
SHAPE03158,46.05295,10.715435,1396
SHAPE03158,46.053047,10.715528,1397
SHAPE03158,46.053112,10.715706,1398
SHAPE03158,46.053257,10.716372,1399
SHAPE03158,46.053368,10.716581,1400
SHAPE03158,46.05349,10.716669,1401
SHAPE03158,46.053635,10.716687,1402
SHAPE03158,46.05398,10.716542,1403
SHAPE03158,46.0543,10.716501,1404
SHAPE03158,46.05464,10.716537,1405
SHAPE03158,46.054993,10.716706,1406
SHAPE03158,46.05536,10.716967,1407
SHAPE03158,46.055614,10.717144,1408
SHAPE03158,46.05581,10.7172,1409
SHAPE03158,46.05597,10.717204,1410
SHAPE03158,46.056152,10.717124,1411
SHAPE03158,46.056297,10.717038,1412
SHAPE03158,46.05677,10.716508,1413
SHAPE03158,46.056854,10.716404,1414
SHAPE03158,46.05698,10.716253,1415
SHAPE03158,46.05698,10.716253,1416
SHAPE03158,46.057014,10.716212,1417
SHAPE03158,46.05712,10.71608,1418
SHAPE03158,46.05741,10.715718,1419
SHAPE03158,46.05776,10.715209,1420
SHAPE03158,46.058067,10.71467,1421
SHAPE03158,46.05825,10.714409,1422
SHAPE03158,46.058456,10.714177,1423
SHAPE03158,46.05899,10.713782,1424
SHAPE03158,46.05938,10.713469,1425
SHAPE03158,46.05942,10.713434,1426
SHAPE03158,46.059692,10.713219,1427
SHAPE03158,46.05979,10.71314,1428
SHAPE03158,46.05993,10.713035,1429
SHAPE03158,46.060276,10.712786,1430
SHAPE03158,46.060444,10.712701,1431
SHAPE03158,46.060467,10.71269,1432
SHAPE03158,46.060547,10.712671,1433
SHAPE03158,46.06065,10.712646,1434
SHAPE03158,46.060726,10.712628,1435
SHAPE03158,46.060833,10.712604,1436
SHAPE03158,46.061256,10.712503,1437
SHAPE03158,46.061462,10.712464,1438
SHAPE03158,46.061493,10.712465,1439
SHAPE03158,46.06221,10.712309,1440
SHAPE03158,46.062244,10.712301,1441
SHAPE03158,46.062244,10.712301,1442
SHAPE03158,46.062508,10.712237,1443
SHAPE03158,46.06266,10.712227,1444
SHAPE03158,46.062702,10.712224,1445
SHAPE03158,46.06352,10.71235,1446
SHAPE03158,46.063595,10.712357,1447
SHAPE03158,46.063828,10.712394,1448
SHAPE03158,46.06409,10.712436,1449
SHAPE03158,46.06415,10.712452,1450
SHAPE03158,46.064278,10.712487,1451
SHAPE03158,46.064377,10.712547,1452
SHAPE03158,46.064453,10.71261,1453
SHAPE03158,46.064552,10.7127,1454
SHAPE03158,46.06467,10.712807,1455
SHAPE03158,46.06502,10.713119,1456
SHAPE03158,46.065327,10.713388,1457
SHAPE03158,46.065403,10.713424,1458
SHAPE03158,46.065643,10.713441,1459
SHAPE03158,46.06582,10.713369,1460
SHAPE03158,46.065895,10.713326,1461
SHAPE03158,46.06616,10.713173,1462
SHAPE03158,46.06626,10.713107,1463
SHAPE03158,46.066402,10.713028,1464
SHAPE03158,46.066444,10.713005,1465
SHAPE03158,46.066597,10.712921,1466
SHAPE03158,46.066902,10.712723,1467
SHAPE03158,46.06693,10.712702,1468
SHAPE03158,46.067024,10.712628,1469
SHAPE03158,46.06718,10.712487,1470
SHAPE03158,46.067295,10.712381,1471
SHAPE03158,46.067356,10.712328,1472
SHAPE03158,46.06765,10.712054,1473
SHAPE03158,46.0677,10.71201,1474
SHAPE03158,46.067776,10.711939,1475
SHAPE03158,46.067875,10.711843,1476
SHAPE03158,46.06791,10.711807,1477
SHAPE03158,46.068005,10.711708,1478
SHAPE03158,46.068005,10.711708,1479
SHAPE03158,46.068077,10.711636,1480
SHAPE03158,46.068146,10.711563,1481
SHAPE03158,46.068253,10.711473,1482
SHAPE03158,46.068428,10.7114,1483
SHAPE03158,46.068542,10.711406,1484
SHAPE03158,46.068596,10.711419,1485
SHAPE03158,46.06863,10.711427,1486
SHAPE03158,46.068707,10.711463,1487
SHAPE03158,46.068775,10.711511,1488
SHAPE03158,46.068813,10.711546,1489
SHAPE03158,46.068817,10.711554,1490
SHAPE03158,46.068867,10.711624,1491
SHAPE03158,46.0689,10.711682,1492
SHAPE03158,46.068947,10.711763,1493
SHAPE03158,46.069042,10.711971,1494
SHAPE03158,46.06911,10.712124,1495
SHAPE03158,46.06916,10.712225,1496
SHAPE03158,46.06927,10.712363,1497
SHAPE03158,46.069336,10.712447,1498
SHAPE03158,46.069546,10.712612,1499
SHAPE03158,46.069557,10.712621,1500
SHAPE03158,46.069603,10.712655,1501
SHAPE03158,46.069855,10.712843,1502
SHAPE03158,46.06991,10.712884,1503
SHAPE03158,46.07008,10.71304,1504
SHAPE03158,46.07025,10.713181,1505
SHAPE03158,46.070362,10.713283,1506
SHAPE03158,46.070465,10.713421,1507
SHAPE03158,46.07053,10.71351,1508
SHAPE03158,46.070583,10.713578,1509
SHAPE03158,46.07066,10.713677,1510
SHAPE03158,46.07085,10.714016,1511
SHAPE03158,46.07093,10.714158,1512
SHAPE03158,46.070976,10.714243,1513
SHAPE03158,46.070976,10.714243,1514
SHAPE03158,46.07112,10.7145,1515
SHAPE03158,46.071156,10.714561,1516
SHAPE03158,46.07147,10.715138,1517
SHAPE03158,46.071545,10.715234,1518
SHAPE03158,46.071693,10.715497,1519
SHAPE03158,46.07196,10.715878,1520
SHAPE03158,46.072086,10.716044,1521
SHAPE03158,46.07223,10.716197,1522
SHAPE03158,46.072437,10.716346,1523
SHAPE03158,46.07275,10.716524,1524
SHAPE03158,46.07307,10.716732,1525
SHAPE03158,46.073135,10.716773,1526
SHAPE03158,46.073452,10.716977,1527
SHAPE03158,46.07362,10.717085,1528
SHAPE03158,46.07378,10.717159,1529
SHAPE03158,46.073868,10.717182,1530
SHAPE03158,46.074,10.717199,1531
SHAPE03158,46.07422,10.717197,1532
SHAPE03158,46.07465,10.717167,1533
SHAPE03158,46.075,10.717174,1534
SHAPE03158,46.075165,10.717219,1535
SHAPE03158,46.07526,10.717257,1536
SHAPE03158,46.07532,10.717288,1537
SHAPE03158,46.075706,10.717471,1538
SHAPE03158,46.07592,10.717571,1539
SHAPE03158,46.07592,10.717571,1540
SHAPE03158,46.076027,10.717621,1541
SHAPE03158,46.076088,10.717648,1542
SHAPE03158,46.0762,10.717707,1543
SHAPE03158,46.076546,10.717833,1544
SHAPE03158,46.076576,10.717843,1545
SHAPE03158,46.076916,10.717958,1546
SHAPE03158,46.076977,10.71798,1547
SHAPE03158,46.077652,10.718204,1548
SHAPE03158,46.07769,10.718216,1549
SHAPE03158,46.078045,10.718333,1550
SHAPE03158,46.07819,10.718426,1551
SHAPE03158,46.078392,10.718629,1552
SHAPE03158,46.078506,10.718752,1553
SHAPE03158,46.07852,10.718766,1554
SHAPE03158,46.078716,10.718971,1555
SHAPE03158,46.078716,10.718971,1556
SHAPE03158,46.07892,10.719189,1557
SHAPE03158,46.0791,10.71939,1558
SHAPE03158,46.079136,10.719439,1559
SHAPE03158,46.07924,10.719597,1560
SHAPE03158,46.0794,10.719849,1561
SHAPE03158,46.07941,10.719865,1562
SHAPE03158,46.079426,10.719891,1563
SHAPE03158,46.079556,10.720088,1564
SHAPE03158,46.07961,10.72017,1565
SHAPE03158,46.07969,10.720292,1566
SHAPE03158,46.07973,10.720357,1567
SHAPE03158,46.079876,10.720551,1568
SHAPE03158,46.079918,10.720599,1569
SHAPE03158,46.080147,10.72084,1570
SHAPE03158,46.08032,10.721023,1571
SHAPE03158,46.08052,10.721237,1572
SHAPE03158,46.080727,10.721453,1573
SHAPE03158,46.081066,10.721713,1574
SHAPE03158,46.081184,10.721773,1575
SHAPE03158,46.08123,10.721794,1576
SHAPE03158,46.08163,10.721986,1577
SHAPE03158,46.08195,10.722138,1578
SHAPE03158,46.082027,10.722165,1579
SHAPE03158,46.082027,10.722165,1580
SHAPE03158,46.08229,10.722259,1581
SHAPE03158,46.08264,10.722279,1582
SHAPE03158,46.082653,10.722279,1583
SHAPE03158,46.082806,10.72228,1584
SHAPE03158,46.08293,10.722278,1585
SHAPE03158,46.083347,10.722284,1586
SHAPE03158,46.08355,10.722288,1587
SHAPE03158,46.084007,10.722277,1588
SHAPE03158,46.084362,10.722171,1589
SHAPE03158,46.084816,10.72192,1590
SHAPE03158,46.0853,10.721634,1591
SHAPE03158,46.085346,10.721607,1592
SHAPE03158,46.085545,10.721499,1593
SHAPE03158,46.085747,10.721454,1594
SHAPE03158,46.08581,10.721447,1595
SHAPE03158,46.085926,10.721436,1596
SHAPE03158,46.086086,10.721472,1597
SHAPE03158,46.086113,10.721491,1598
SHAPE03158,46.08614,10.721513,1599
SHAPE03158,46.08634,10.721679,1600
SHAPE03158,46.086426,10.72175,1601
SHAPE03158,46.086666,10.721952,1602
SHAPE03158,46.086945,10.72219,1603
SHAPE03158,46.08702,10.722278,1604
SHAPE03158,46.087074,10.722335,1605
SHAPE03158,46.087162,10.722515,1606
SHAPE03158,46.08721,10.722671,1607
SHAPE03158,46.08721,10.722671,1608
SHAPE03158,46.08725,10.722795,1609
SHAPE03158,46.087265,10.722849,1610
SHAPE03158,46.087276,10.722884,1611
SHAPE03158,46.087315,10.72314,1612
SHAPE03158,46.087322,10.723166,1613
SHAPE03158,46.08749,10.723927,1614
SHAPE03158,46.087494,10.723945,1615
SHAPE03158,46.087566,10.724319,1616
SHAPE03158,46.087658,10.724635,1617
SHAPE03158,46.087666,10.724662,1618
SHAPE03158,46.08775,10.724838,1619
SHAPE03158,46.087826,10.725002,1620
SHAPE03158,46.08784,10.725025,1621
SHAPE03158,46.08784,10.725025,1622
SHAPE03158,46.087986,10.725262,1623
SHAPE03158,46.08801,10.725301,1624
SHAPE03158,46.088078,10.725395,1625
SHAPE03158,46.088116,10.725446,1626
SHAPE03158,46.08829,10.725741,1627
SHAPE03158,46.088474,10.72603,1628
SHAPE03158,46.088642,10.726287,1629
SHAPE03158,46.08871,10.726387,1630
SHAPE03158,46.08879,10.726511,1631
SHAPE03158,46.089134,10.727079,1632
SHAPE03158,46.089233,10.727246,1633
SHAPE03158,46.08935,10.727439,1634
SHAPE03158,46.08946,10.727593,1635
SHAPE03158,46.089897,10.728318,1636
SHAPE03158,46.0901,10.728617,1637
SHAPE03158,46.09026,10.728814,1638
SHAPE03158,46.090397,10.728943,1639
SHAPE03158,46.09054,10.729044,1640
SHAPE03158,46.091,10.729266,1641
SHAPE03158,46.09201,10.729689,1642
SHAPE03158,46.093784,10.730435,1643
SHAPE03158,46.09418,10.730614,1644
SHAPE03158,46.094643,10.73086,1645
SHAPE03158,46.0947,10.73089,1646
SHAPE03158,46.094944,10.731055,1647
SHAPE03158,46.095737,10.731653,1648
SHAPE03158,46.095753,10.731666,1649
SHAPE03158,46.09608,10.731934,1650
SHAPE03158,46.096134,10.731979,1651
SHAPE03158,46.09632,10.732143,1652
SHAPE03158,46.096565,10.732388,1653
SHAPE03158,46.09668,10.732527,1654
SHAPE03158,46.09671,10.732564,1655
SHAPE03158,46.09702,10.73294,1656
SHAPE03158,46.097046,10.732965,1657
SHAPE03158,46.09709,10.733015,1658
SHAPE03158,46.097492,10.733483,1659
SHAPE03158,46.09756,10.733561,1660
SHAPE03158,46.09764,10.733631,1661
SHAPE03158,46.097797,10.733734,1662
SHAPE03158,46.097866,10.733783,1663
SHAPE03158,46.098133,10.733977,1664
SHAPE03158,46.098316,10.7342,1665
SHAPE03158,46.098408,10.734313,1666
SHAPE03158,46.0985,10.734413,1667
SHAPE03158,46.098705,10.73466,1668
SHAPE03158,46.09885,10.734802,1669
SHAPE03158,46.098873,10.73474,1670
SHAPE03158,46.098873,10.73474,1671
SHAPE03158,46.09885,10.734802,1672
SHAPE03158,46.098892,10.734844,1673
SHAPE03158,46.0992,10.73513,1674
SHAPE03158,46.09921,10.73514,1675
SHAPE03158,46.099407,10.735324,1676
SHAPE03158,46.099457,10.735368,1677
SHAPE03158,46.099594,10.735496,1678
SHAPE03158,46.099705,10.735597,1679
SHAPE03158,46.099808,10.735694,1680
SHAPE03158,46.099873,10.735754,1681
SHAPE03158,46.10003,10.735897,1682
SHAPE03158,46.100063,10.735931,1683
SHAPE03158,46.10015,10.73602,1684
SHAPE03158,46.100376,10.73624,1685
SHAPE03158,46.100517,10.736325,1686
SHAPE03158,46.100636,10.736376,1687
SHAPE03158,46.10067,10.73639,1688
SHAPE03158,46.100803,10.736429,1689
SHAPE03158,46.10087,10.736444,1690
SHAPE03158,46.10093,10.736453,1691
SHAPE03158,46.100994,10.736461,1692
SHAPE03158,46.101067,10.736471,1693
SHAPE03158,46.101135,10.736479,1694
SHAPE03158,46.101288,10.736499,1695
SHAPE03158,46.10207,10.736597,1696
SHAPE03158,46.102123,10.736618,1697
SHAPE03158,46.10229,10.736685,1698
SHAPE03158,46.102467,10.7368,1699
SHAPE03158,46.102547,10.736868,1700
SHAPE03158,46.102818,10.737182,1701
SHAPE03158,46.102962,10.737362,1702
SHAPE03158,46.103184,10.737622,1703
SHAPE03158,46.103184,10.737622,1704
SHAPE03158,46.103573,10.738075,1705
SHAPE03158,46.1038,10.738342,1706
SHAPE03158,46.104076,10.738586,1707
SHAPE03158,46.10437,10.73874,1708
SHAPE03158,46.10466,10.738808,1709
SHAPE03158,46.10511,10.738823,1710
SHAPE03158,46.105404,10.738832,1711
SHAPE03158,46.10563,10.738857,1712
SHAPE03158,46.105762,10.738934,1713
SHAPE03158,46.10581,10.738967,1714
SHAPE03158,46.105892,10.739033,1715
SHAPE03158,46.106014,10.739152,1716
SHAPE03158,46.10607,10.739207,1717
SHAPE03158,46.10639,10.739515,1718
SHAPE03158,46.106556,10.739646,1719
SHAPE03158,46.10671,10.739794,1720
SHAPE03158,46.10671,10.739794,1721
SHAPE03158,46.10689,10.739973,1722
SHAPE03158,46.106945,10.740028,1723
SHAPE03158,46.107098,10.740195,1724
SHAPE03158,46.107132,10.740229,1725
SHAPE03158,46.107372,10.740432,1726
SHAPE03158,46.107468,10.740519,1727
SHAPE03158,46.10751,10.74056,1728
SHAPE03158,46.10756,10.740614,1729
SHAPE03158,46.107597,10.740698,1730
SHAPE03158,46.107613,10.740779,1731
SHAPE03158,46.107624,10.740886,1732
SHAPE03158,46.10763,10.740965,1733
SHAPE03158,46.107655,10.741292,1734
SHAPE03158,46.107674,10.74151,1735
SHAPE03158,46.107677,10.741596,1736
SHAPE03158,46.107697,10.741835,1737
SHAPE03158,46.10773,10.74202,1738
SHAPE03158,46.10774,10.742079,1739
SHAPE03158,46.10784,10.742476,1740
SHAPE03158,46.10791,10.74278,1741
SHAPE03158,46.107967,10.743054,1742
SHAPE03158,46.10799,10.743171,1743
SHAPE03158,46.108078,10.743578,1744
SHAPE03158,46.108143,10.743859,1745
SHAPE03158,46.10825,10.744227,1746
SHAPE03158,46.1083,10.744405,1747
SHAPE03158,46.108463,10.744795,1748
SHAPE03158,46.10876,10.74539,1749
SHAPE03158,46.108997,10.745762,1750
SHAPE03158,46.109245,10.746062,1751
SHAPE03158,46.109943,10.746972,1752
SHAPE03158,46.110046,10.747089,1753
SHAPE03158,46.11032,10.747357,1754
SHAPE03158,46.11032,10.747357,1755
SHAPE03158,46.110413,10.747445,1756
SHAPE03158,46.110695,10.747732,1757
SHAPE03158,46.111237,10.748178,1758
SHAPE03158,46.112144,10.748879,1759
SHAPE03158,46.112347,10.74906,1760
SHAPE03158,46.1125,10.749228,1761
SHAPE03158,46.11397,10.75128,1762
SHAPE03158,46.11422,10.751542,1763
SHAPE03158,46.114525,10.751884,1764
SHAPE03158,46.114628,10.752078,1765
SHAPE03158,46.11466,10.752144,1766
SHAPE03158,46.114708,10.75224,1767
SHAPE03158,46.11477,10.752295,1768
SHAPE03158,46.11484,10.752321,1769
SHAPE03158,46.11493,10.752308,1770
SHAPE03158,46.115005,10.752249,1771
SHAPE03158,46.11505,10.752175,1772
SHAPE03158,46.115074,10.752111,1773
SHAPE03158,46.11512,10.752096,1774
SHAPE03158,46.1152,10.75208,1775
SHAPE03158,46.115326,10.752115,1776
SHAPE03158,46.115696,10.752463,1777
SHAPE03158,46.115974,10.752728,1778
SHAPE03158,46.116047,10.752764,1779
SHAPE03158,46.116177,10.752813,1780
SHAPE03158,46.116253,10.752833,1781
SHAPE03158,46.116344,10.752861,1782
SHAPE03158,46.116604,10.752933,1783
SHAPE03158,46.116722,10.752965,1784
SHAPE03158,46.117233,10.753109,1785
SHAPE03158,46.117397,10.753171,1786
SHAPE03158,46.11752,10.753149,1787
SHAPE03158,46.117626,10.75313,1788
SHAPE03158,46.118107,10.752863,1789
SHAPE03158,46.118267,10.752775,1790
SHAPE03158,46.118267,10.752775,1791
SHAPE03158,46.118774,10.752493,1792
SHAPE03158,46.119007,10.752363,1793
SHAPE03158,46.11916,10.752278,1794
SHAPE03158,46.119404,10.752235,1795
SHAPE03158,46.119644,10.752227,1796
SHAPE03158,46.119797,10.75219,1797
SHAPE03158,46.119923,10.752103,1798
SHAPE03158,46.119984,10.752052,1799
SHAPE03158,46.120033,10.752008,1800
SHAPE03158,46.120075,10.751972,1801
SHAPE03158,46.120174,10.751938,1802
SHAPE03158,46.120296,10.75189,1803
SHAPE03158,46.120296,10.75189,1804
SHAPE03158,46.12035,10.751868,1805
SHAPE03158,46.12051,10.751825,1806
SHAPE03158,46.120773,10.75185,1807
SHAPE03158,46.120823,10.75185,1808
SHAPE03158,46.121063,10.751902,1809
SHAPE03158,46.121113,10.751915,1810
SHAPE03158,46.121166,10.751933,1811
SHAPE03158,46.12127,10.751987,1812
SHAPE03158,46.121513,10.752138,1813
SHAPE03158,46.121693,10.752251,1814
SHAPE03158,46.12183,10.752332,1815
SHAPE03158,46.12186,10.752349,1816
SHAPE03158,46.12223,10.752595,1817
SHAPE03158,46.122242,10.752602,1818
SHAPE03158,46.122528,10.752795,1819
SHAPE03158,46.122856,10.753018,1820
SHAPE03158,46.122902,10.753048,1821
SHAPE03158,46.1233,10.753311,1822
SHAPE03158,46.123363,10.753346,1823
SHAPE03158,46.12338,10.753355,1824
SHAPE03158,46.123512,10.753427,1825
SHAPE03158,46.123882,10.753626,1826
SHAPE03158,46.123913,10.753642,1827
SHAPE03158,46.12392,10.753647,1828
SHAPE03158,46.12399,10.753688,1829
SHAPE03158,46.124146,10.753783,1830
SHAPE03158,46.12416,10.753794,1831
SHAPE03158,46.124397,10.753937,1832
SHAPE03158,46.124638,10.754084,1833
SHAPE03158,46.124683,10.754112,1834
SHAPE03158,46.124702,10.754123,1835
SHAPE03158,46.124714,10.75413,1836
SHAPE03158,46.124767,10.75416,1837
SHAPE03158,46.124897,10.75423,1838
SHAPE03158,46.12511,10.754347,1839
SHAPE03158,46.12527,10.754436,1840
SHAPE03158,46.12527,10.754436,1841
SHAPE03158,46.1253,10.754454,1842
SHAPE03158,46.125378,10.754496,1843
SHAPE03158,46.12577,10.754708,1844
SHAPE03158,46.125862,10.754762,1845
SHAPE03158,46.125923,10.754798,1846
SHAPE03158,46.126125,10.754917,1847
SHAPE03158,46.126324,10.755035,1848
SHAPE03158,46.126614,10.755208,1849
SHAPE03158,46.126717,10.755269,1850
SHAPE03158,46.1269,10.755378,1851
SHAPE03158,46.126934,10.755396,1852
SHAPE03158,46.127342,10.755626,1853
SHAPE03158,46.127583,10.755758,1854
SHAPE03158,46.12789,10.755932,1855
SHAPE03158,46.12812,10.75606,1856
SHAPE03158,46.128185,10.756097,1857
SHAPE03158,46.12834,10.756185,1858
SHAPE03158,46.128475,10.756258,1859
SHAPE03158,46.128685,10.756377,1860
SHAPE03158,46.128716,10.756394,1861
SHAPE03158,46.128716,10.756394,1862
SHAPE03158,46.128742,10.756411,1863
SHAPE03158,46.128773,10.756427,1864
SHAPE03158,46.128918,10.756511,1865
SHAPE03158,46.129066,10.756602,1866
SHAPE03158,46.129166,10.756662,1867
SHAPE03158,46.12931,10.756789,1868
SHAPE03158,46.12936,10.756845,1869
SHAPE03158,46.12944,10.756937,1870
SHAPE03158,46.129578,10.75713,1871
SHAPE03158,46.12961,10.757208,1872
SHAPE03158,46.12964,10.757299,1873
SHAPE03158,46.129696,10.757479,1874
SHAPE03158,46.12973,10.757612,1875
SHAPE03158,46.129784,10.757813,1876
SHAPE03158,46.129814,10.75793,1877
SHAPE03158,46.12982,10.757966,1878
SHAPE03158,46.12986,10.758125,1879
SHAPE03158,46.12988,10.758203,1880
SHAPE03158,46.129898,10.758395,1881
SHAPE03158,46.129906,10.758447,1882
SHAPE03158,46.129913,10.758529,1883
SHAPE03158,46.129913,10.758577,1884
SHAPE03158,46.12992,10.758816,1885
SHAPE03158,46.129917,10.759042,1886
SHAPE03158,46.129917,10.75913,1887
SHAPE03158,46.12991,10.759491,1888
SHAPE03158,46.129906,10.75977,1889
SHAPE03158,46.1299,10.759916,1890
SHAPE03158,46.129883,10.76057,1891
SHAPE03158,46.129864,10.761496,1892
SHAPE03158,46.12985,10.762202,1893
SHAPE03158,46.129883,10.762397,1894
SHAPE03158,46.129993,10.762586,1895
SHAPE03158,46.130127,10.762684,1896
SHAPE03158,46.13048,10.762774,1897
SHAPE03158,46.130585,10.762863,1898
SHAPE03158,46.130592,10.762945,1899
SHAPE03158,46.130585,10.763103,1900
SHAPE03158,46.130554,10.763212,1901
SHAPE03158,46.130497,10.763288,1902
SHAPE03158,46.130478,10.763351,1903
SHAPE03158,46.130466,10.763451,1904
SHAPE03158,46.130474,10.763518,1905
SHAPE03158,46.130516,10.763617,1906
SHAPE03158,46.13058,10.76368,1907
SHAPE03158,46.130642,10.763698,1908
SHAPE03158,46.130688,10.763691,1909
SHAPE03158,46.130737,10.763663,1910
SHAPE03158,46.13077,10.763632,1911
SHAPE03158,46.130875,10.763652,1912
SHAPE03158,46.131092,10.763756,1913
SHAPE03158,46.13112,10.763778,1914
SHAPE03158,46.13137,10.763981,1915
SHAPE03158,46.13137,10.763981,1916
SHAPE03158,46.131382,10.763991,1917
SHAPE03158,46.132347,10.764784,1918
SHAPE03158,46.132885,10.765213,1919
SHAPE03158,46.133453,10.765657,1920
SHAPE03158,46.133648,10.765745,1921
SHAPE03158,46.13408,10.765849,1922
SHAPE03158,46.13565,10.766081,1923
SHAPE03158,46.135857,10.766119,1924
SHAPE03158,46.13598,10.766146,1925
SHAPE03158,46.136097,10.7662,1926
SHAPE03158,46.136276,10.76636,1927
SHAPE03158,46.136364,10.766462,1928
SHAPE03158,46.136475,10.76659,1929
SHAPE03158,46.137035,10.767466,1930
SHAPE03158,46.137234,10.767754,1931
SHAPE03158,46.137405,10.76794,1932
SHAPE03158,46.137524,10.76804,1933
SHAPE03158,46.13766,10.76813,1934
SHAPE03158,46.137817,10.768213,1935
SHAPE03158,46.138176,10.768328,1936
SHAPE03158,46.138626,10.768435,1937
SHAPE03158,46.139137,10.768561,1938
SHAPE03158,46.140114,10.768842,1939
SHAPE03158,46.14099,10.769092,1940
SHAPE03158,46.142315,10.76949,1941
SHAPE03158,46.1428,10.769587,1942
SHAPE03158,46.143036,10.769555,1943
SHAPE03158,46.143387,10.769437,1944
SHAPE03158,46.14359,10.769275,1945
SHAPE03158,46.143665,10.769217,1946
SHAPE03158,46.14384,10.769105,1947
SHAPE03158,46.144238,10.768886,1948
SHAPE03158,46.144547,10.768784,1949
SHAPE03158,46.144783,10.768695,1950
SHAPE03158,46.14482,10.768682,1951
SHAPE03158,46.145092,10.768587,1952
SHAPE03158,46.145226,10.768549,1953
SHAPE03158,46.14545,10.768483,1954
SHAPE03158,46.145466,10.768479,1955
SHAPE03158,46.14574,10.768389,1956
SHAPE03158,46.14591,10.768341,1957
SHAPE03158,46.14612,10.768281,1958
SHAPE03158,46.14612,10.768281,1959
SHAPE03158,46.1464,10.768203,1960
SHAPE03158,46.146603,10.768146,1961
SHAPE03158,46.146782,10.768094,1962
SHAPE03158,46.146923,10.768048,1963
SHAPE03158,46.147125,10.767982,1964
SHAPE03158,46.14716,10.767974,1965
SHAPE03158,46.147205,10.767962,1966
SHAPE03158,46.147465,10.767898,1967
SHAPE03158,46.14764,10.767837,1968
SHAPE03158,46.147713,10.76781,1969
SHAPE03158,46.147766,10.767792,1970
SHAPE03158,46.148296,10.7676,1971
SHAPE03158,46.148308,10.767596,1972
SHAPE03158,46.148544,10.767482,1973
SHAPE03158,46.148792,10.767362,1974
SHAPE03158,46.14929,10.767171,1975
SHAPE03158,46.149883,10.766921,1976
SHAPE03158,46.149952,10.766894,1977
SHAPE03158,46.15023,10.766787,1978
SHAPE03158,46.150658,10.76666,1979
SHAPE03158,46.150913,10.766629,1980
SHAPE03158,46.15204,10.766444,1981
SHAPE03158,46.15204,10.766444,1982
SHAPE03158,46.152225,10.766414,1983
SHAPE03158,46.152348,10.766398,1984
SHAPE03158,46.15279,10.766342,1985
SHAPE03158,46.153263,10.766285,1986
SHAPE03158,46.153362,10.766277,1987
SHAPE03158,46.153748,10.766247,1988
SHAPE03158,46.153976,10.76623,1989
SHAPE03158,46.15404,10.766224,1990
SHAPE03158,46.15439,10.766197,1991
SHAPE03158,46.15449,10.76619,1992
SHAPE03158,46.155514,10.766116,1993
SHAPE03158,46.155544,10.766117,1994
SHAPE03158,46.156975,10.765996,1995
SHAPE03158,46.15716,10.765981,1996
SHAPE03158,46.15716,10.765981,1997
SHAPE03158,46.15725,10.765974,1998
SHAPE03158,46.157276,10.765972,1999
SHAPE03158,46.157505,10.765953,2000
SHAPE03158,46.157578,10.765947,2001
SHAPE03158,46.157856,10.765915,2002
SHAPE03158,46.157948,10.765904,2003
SHAPE03158,46.158115,10.765901,2004
SHAPE03158,46.158226,10.765901,2005
SHAPE03158,46.158474,10.765866,2006
SHAPE03158,46.15863,10.765845,2007
SHAPE03158,46.158756,10.765828,2008
SHAPE03158,46.15885,10.765813,2009
SHAPE03158,46.158897,10.765792,2010
SHAPE03158,46.158943,10.765758,2011
SHAPE03158,46.158966,10.765727,2012
SHAPE03158,46.158993,10.765689,2013
SHAPE03158,46.159016,10.765638,2014
SHAPE03158,46.15903,10.765588,2015
SHAPE03158,46.159058,10.765505,2016
SHAPE03158,46.15908,10.765392,2017
SHAPE03158,46.15911,10.765287,2018
SHAPE03158,46.159138,10.765233,2019
SHAPE03158,46.159157,10.765199,2020
SHAPE03158,46.1592,10.765168,2021
SHAPE03158,46.159264,10.765136,2022
SHAPE03158,46.15938,10.765128,2023
SHAPE03158,46.159744,10.765074,2024
SHAPE03158,46.159866,10.765077,2025
SHAPE03158,46.159973,10.765097,2026
SHAPE03158,46.160038,10.765115,2027
SHAPE03158,46.160297,10.765202,2028
SHAPE03158,46.160645,10.765316,2029
SHAPE03158,46.160885,10.765395,2030
SHAPE03158,46.160995,10.765432,2031
SHAPE03158,46.161293,10.765532,2032
SHAPE03158,46.161438,10.765559,2033
SHAPE03158,46.161503,10.765571,2034
SHAPE03158,46.16155,10.765574,2035
SHAPE03158,46.161694,10.765586,2036
SHAPE03158,46.161896,10.765584,2037
SHAPE03158,46.16196,10.765576,2038
SHAPE03158,46.161983,10.765574,2039
SHAPE03158,46.16217,10.765553,2040
SHAPE03158,46.162235,10.765545,2041
SHAPE03158,46.16245,10.765523,2042
SHAPE03158,46.163223,10.765445,2043
SHAPE03158,46.163265,10.76544,2044
SHAPE03158,46.16334,10.765432,2045
SHAPE03158,46.163433,10.765418,2046
SHAPE03158,46.163433,10.765418,2047
SHAPE03158,46.163654,10.765383,2048
SHAPE03158,46.16454,10.765306,2049
SHAPE03158,46.164642,10.765277,2050
SHAPE03158,46.164745,10.765247,2051
SHAPE03158,46.164997,10.765165,2052
SHAPE03158,46.16618,10.764701,2053
SHAPE03158,46.1663,10.764654,2054
SHAPE03158,46.16637,10.764624,2055
SHAPE03158,46.166534,10.764561,2056
SHAPE03158,46.166798,10.76446,2057
SHAPE03158,46.166862,10.764432,2058
SHAPE03158,46.166943,10.764398,2059
SHAPE03158,46.166996,10.764371,2060
SHAPE03158,46.16707,10.764305,2061
SHAPE03158,46.167164,10.764197,2062
SHAPE03158,46.167248,10.764083,2063
SHAPE03158,46.167377,10.76389,2064
SHAPE03158,46.16783,10.763241,2065
SHAPE03158,46.1681,10.762863,2066
SHAPE03158,46.16816,10.762821,2067
SHAPE03158,46.1682,10.76281,2068
SHAPE03158,46.168266,10.762815,2069
SHAPE03158,46.168324,10.762832,2070
SHAPE03158,46.16841,10.762876,2071
SHAPE03158,46.168488,10.762966,2072
SHAPE03158,46.168545,10.763064,2073
SHAPE03158,46.16879,10.763522,2074
SHAPE03158,46.1688,10.763539,2075
SHAPE03158,46.168903,10.763739,2076
SHAPE03158,46.168945,10.763809,2077
SHAPE03158,46.169018,10.76389,2078
SHAPE03158,46.169086,10.763971,2079
SHAPE03158,46.169197,10.764098,2080
SHAPE03158,46.16929,10.764179,2081
SHAPE03158,46.16929,10.764179,2082
SHAPE03158,46.169346,10.76423,2083
SHAPE03158,46.16943,10.764317,2084
SHAPE03158,46.16946,10.764347,2085
SHAPE03158,46.1696,10.764483,2086
SHAPE03158,46.16966,10.764533,2087
SHAPE03158,46.169697,10.764559,2088
SHAPE03158,46.169704,10.764562,2089
SHAPE03158,46.16975,10.764578,2090
SHAPE03158,46.169785,10.764586,2091
SHAPE03158,46.169827,10.764585,2092
SHAPE03158,46.16989,10.76458,2093
SHAPE03158,46.170013,10.764564,2094
SHAPE03158,46.17025,10.764533,2095
SHAPE03158,46.170288,10.764527,2096
SHAPE03158,46.170517,10.764492,2097
SHAPE03158,46.170547,10.764487,2098
SHAPE03158,46.170605,10.764479,2099
SHAPE03158,46.170696,10.764463,2100
SHAPE03158,46.17079,10.764463,2101
SHAPE03158,46.170845,10.764494,2102
SHAPE03158,46.170895,10.764526,2103
SHAPE03158,46.170967,10.76459,2104
SHAPE03158,46.171143,10.76483,2105
SHAPE03158,46.171383,10.765201,2106
SHAPE03158,46.17162,10.765561,2107
SHAPE03158,46.17175,10.765743,2108
SHAPE03158,46.17183,10.765845,2109
SHAPE03158,46.172,10.766005,2110
SHAPE03158,46.172375,10.766315,2111
SHAPE03158,46.172966,10.766803,2112
SHAPE03158,46.173153,10.766993,2113
SHAPE03158,46.173454,10.76756,2114
SHAPE03158,46.173634,10.767745,2115
SHAPE03158,46.17406,10.768209,2116
SHAPE03158,46.17456,10.768604,2117
SHAPE03158,46.174747,10.768741,2118
SHAPE03158,46.174965,10.768782,2119
SHAPE03158,46.175735,10.768868,2120
SHAPE03158,46.17589,10.768935,2121
SHAPE03158,46.17631,10.769173,2122
SHAPE03158,46.17642,10.76917,2123
SHAPE03158,46.176556,10.769102,2124
SHAPE03158,46.176804,10.769143,2125
SHAPE03158,46.177204,10.769391,2126
SHAPE03158,46.17826,10.769908,2127
SHAPE03158,46.179085,10.77035,2128
SHAPE03158,46.17929,10.77061,2129
SHAPE03158,46.179577,10.771122,2130
SHAPE03158,46.1797,10.771338,2131
SHAPE03158,46.179817,10.771419,2132
SHAPE03158,46.179947,10.771398,2133
SHAPE03158,46.180084,10.771324,2134
SHAPE03158,46.1805,10.771077,2135
SHAPE03158,46.18072,10.771023,2136
SHAPE03158,46.18088,10.771049,2137
SHAPE03158,46.18106,10.771099,2138
SHAPE03158,46.181393,10.771334,2139
SHAPE03158,46.181553,10.771361,2140
SHAPE03158,46.181896,10.771332,2141
SHAPE03158,46.18247,10.771432,2142
SHAPE03158,46.183086,10.771545,2143
SHAPE03158,46.184814,10.771777,2144
SHAPE03158,46.18511,10.771747,2145
SHAPE03158,46.185505,10.771665,2146
SHAPE03158,46.185936,10.771432,2147
SHAPE03158,46.186375,10.771186,2148
SHAPE03158,46.18643,10.771183,2149
SHAPE03158,46.186478,10.771202,2150
SHAPE03158,46.18653,10.771235,2151
SHAPE03158,46.186794,10.771532,2152
SHAPE03158,46.18772,10.772497,2153
SHAPE03158,46.18772,10.772497,2154
SHAPE03158,46.187912,10.772694,2155
SHAPE03158,46.188,10.77284,2156
SHAPE03158,46.188046,10.773036,2157
SHAPE03158,46.18805,10.773243,2158
SHAPE03158,46.188007,10.773415,2159
SHAPE03158,46.18792,10.773595,2160
SHAPE03158,46.187466,10.773943,2161
SHAPE03158,46.18738,10.774068,2162
SHAPE03158,46.18732,10.774315,2163
SHAPE03158,46.187298,10.774468,2164
SHAPE03158,46.187275,10.774612,2165
SHAPE03158,46.18721,10.77485,2166
SHAPE03158,46.1871,10.774964,2167
SHAPE03158,46.18672,10.775059,2168
SHAPE03158,46.185547,10.775352,2169
SHAPE03158,46.184975,10.775509,2170
SHAPE03158,46.18475,10.775591,2171
SHAPE03158,46.18449,10.77575,2172
SHAPE03158,46.184032,10.776051,2173
SHAPE03158,46.18353,10.77638,2174
SHAPE03158,46.18334,10.776591,2175
SHAPE03158,46.1833,10.776861,2176
SHAPE03158,46.18336,10.777072,2177
SHAPE03158,46.18348,10.777163,2178
SHAPE03158,46.183628,10.777167,2179
SHAPE03158,46.184063,10.776859,2180
SHAPE03158,46.184063,10.776859,2181
SHAPE03158,46.18415,10.776797,2182
SHAPE03158,46.18428,10.776769,2183
SHAPE03158,46.18495,10.776723,2184
SHAPE03158,46.185093,10.77669,2185
SHAPE03158,46.185474,10.776585,2186
SHAPE03158,46.185528,10.776585,2187
SHAPE03158,46.185574,10.776614,2188
SHAPE03158,46.185616,10.77667,2189
SHAPE03158,46.185627,10.776755,2190
SHAPE03158,46.1856,10.776831,2191
SHAPE03158,46.185562,10.776934,2192
SHAPE03158,46.18549,10.777059,2193
SHAPE03158,46.185448,10.77713,2194
SHAPE03158,46.18507,10.777644,2195
SHAPE03158,46.185,10.777822,2196
SHAPE03158,46.185017,10.778069,2197
SHAPE03158,46.185154,10.778239,2198
SHAPE03158,46.185585,10.778454,2199
SHAPE03158,46.185787,10.778687,2200
SHAPE03158,46.185925,10.779152,2201
SHAPE03158,46.185925,10.779152,2202
SHAPE03158,46.185932,10.779173,2203
SHAPE03158,46.18651,10.781119,2204
SHAPE03158,46.18663,10.781307,2205
SHAPE03158,46.186764,10.781343,2206
SHAPE03158,46.18694,10.781232,2207
SHAPE03158,46.187317,10.780934,2208
SHAPE03158,46.187397,10.780845,2209
SHAPE03158,46.18746,10.7807,2210
SHAPE03158,46.18759,10.780214,2211
SHAPE03158,46.18773,10.779661,2212
SHAPE03158,46.187737,10.779464,2213
SHAPE03158,46.187675,10.779302,2214
SHAPE03158,46.18742,10.779022,2215
SHAPE03158,46.187374,10.778852,2216
SHAPE03158,46.187412,10.778725,2217
SHAPE03158,46.18767,10.778421,2218
SHAPE03158,46.187943,10.778102,2219
SHAPE03158,46.18804,10.777947,2220
SHAPE03158,46.188194,10.777608,2221
SHAPE03158,46.188232,10.777568,2222
SHAPE03158,46.188232,10.777568,2223
SHAPE03158,46.1883,10.777494,2224
SHAPE03158,46.188408,10.777534,2225
SHAPE03158,46.188446,10.777656,2226
SHAPE03158,46.188427,10.777782,2227
SHAPE03158,46.188263,10.778045,2228
SHAPE03158,46.188156,10.778311,2229
SHAPE03158,46.18819,10.778625,2230
SHAPE03158,46.18821,10.778657,2231
SHAPE03158,46.188335,10.778879,2232
SHAPE03158,46.18875,10.779716,2233
SHAPE03158,46.18883,10.779999,2234
SHAPE03158,46.189537,10.782272,2235
SHAPE03158,46.1896,10.782524,2236
SHAPE03158,46.189598,10.782789,2237
SHAPE03158,46.189575,10.783166,2238
SHAPE03158,46.189545,10.783555,2239
SHAPE03158,46.18952,10.784162,2240
SHAPE03158,46.189545,10.78438,2241
SHAPE03158,46.189625,10.784597,2242
SHAPE03158,46.189743,10.784915,2243
SHAPE03158,46.189804,10.785034,2244
SHAPE03158,46.190002,10.785515,2245
SHAPE03158,46.190132,10.785845,2246
SHAPE03158,46.190228,10.78609,2247
SHAPE03158,46.190228,10.78609,2248
SHAPE03158,46.19054,10.786875,2249
SHAPE03158,46.190777,10.787474,2250
SHAPE03158,46.190804,10.787537,2251
SHAPE03158,46.191345,10.788887,2252
SHAPE03158,46.191425,10.789088,2253
SHAPE03158,46.191425,10.789088,2254
SHAPE03158,46.19143,10.789102,2255
SHAPE03158,46.19145,10.789143,2256
SHAPE03158,46.191586,10.789442,2257
SHAPE03158,46.191647,10.789574,2258
SHAPE03158,46.19183,10.78983,2259
SHAPE03158,46.192135,10.790256,2260
SHAPE03158,46.19216,10.790295,2261
SHAPE03158,46.192226,10.790462,2262
SHAPE03158,46.192425,10.791048,2263
SHAPE03158,46.192665,10.791754,2264
SHAPE03158,46.19275,10.791926,2265
SHAPE03158,46.192844,10.792041,2266
SHAPE03158,46.193127,10.792427,2267
SHAPE03158,46.193153,10.792465,2268
SHAPE03158,46.193153,10.792465,2269
SHAPE03158,46.19345,10.792869,2270
SHAPE03158,46.193516,10.793079,2271
SHAPE03158,46.19355,10.793344,2272
SHAPE03158,46.193584,10.794552,2273
SHAPE03158,46.19363,10.795032,2274
SHAPE03158,46.193687,10.795254,2275
SHAPE03158,46.193707,10.795306,2276
SHAPE03158,46.193775,10.795511,2277
SHAPE03158,46.193916,10.795893,2278
SHAPE03158,46.1939,10.795963,2279
SHAPE03158,46.1939,10.795963,2280
SHAPE03158,46.193916,10.795893,2281
SHAPE03158,46.193996,10.796097,2282
SHAPE03158,46.19427,10.796815,2283
SHAPE03158,46.19449,10.797359,2284
SHAPE03158,46.194546,10.797504,2285
SHAPE03158,46.194603,10.797578,2286
SHAPE03158,46.194668,10.797586,2287
SHAPE03158,46.19472,10.797583,2288
SHAPE03158,46.19476,10.797545,2289
SHAPE03158,46.194805,10.797473,2290
SHAPE03158,46.194824,10.797398,2291
SHAPE03158,46.19483,10.797307,2292
SHAPE03158,46.194782,10.795626,2293
SHAPE03158,46.194782,10.795465,2294
SHAPE03158,46.194798,10.795329,2295
SHAPE03158,46.194836,10.795243,2296
SHAPE03158,46.194885,10.795205,2297
SHAPE03158,46.194935,10.795177,2298
SHAPE03158,46.194984,10.795185,2299
SHAPE03158,46.195053,10.795228,2300
SHAPE03158,46.195137,10.795319,2301
SHAPE03158,46.19525,10.795511,2302
SHAPE03158,46.19525,10.795511,2303
SHAPE03158,46.19542,10.795787,2304
SHAPE03158,46.19571,10.796261,2305
SHAPE03158,46.19586,10.796523,2306
SHAPE03158,46.196087,10.796908,2307
SHAPE03158,46.196144,10.79703,2308
SHAPE03158,46.19619,10.797175,2309
SHAPE03158,46.196247,10.797471,2310
SHAPE03158,46.19669,10.800084,2311
SHAPE03158,46.19673,10.800314,2312
SHAPE03158,46.196766,10.80045,2313
SHAPE03158,46.196804,10.800529,2314
SHAPE03158,46.196857,10.800591,2315
SHAPE03158,46.196926,10.800601,2316
SHAPE03158,46.19699,10.800575,2317
SHAPE03158,46.197052,10.800523,2318
SHAPE03158,46.197094,10.800431,2319
SHAPE03158,46.197113,10.800244,2320
SHAPE03158,46.19714,10.800021,2321
SHAPE03158,46.197166,10.799667,2322
SHAPE03158,46.197186,10.7995,2323
SHAPE03158,46.197212,10.799376,2324
SHAPE03158,46.197247,10.799253,2325
SHAPE03158,46.197395,10.798884,2326
SHAPE03158,46.19747,10.798687,2327
SHAPE03158,46.19751,10.798575,2328
SHAPE03158,46.197544,10.798441,2329
SHAPE03158,46.19755,10.798343,2330
SHAPE03158,46.19756,10.798219,2331
SHAPE03158,46.197544,10.798055,2332
SHAPE03158,46.197365,10.797128,2333
SHAPE03158,46.197365,10.797128,2334
SHAPE03158,46.19721,10.796328,2335
SHAPE03158,46.197212,10.79623,2336
SHAPE03158,46.197227,10.796137,2337
SHAPE03158,46.19727,10.796062,2338
SHAPE03158,46.19732,10.79604,2339
SHAPE03158,46.197376,10.796033,2340
SHAPE03158,46.19744,10.796071,2341
SHAPE03158,46.19748,10.79614,2342
SHAPE03158,46.197525,10.796247,2343
SHAPE03158,46.197594,10.796468,2344
SHAPE03158,46.19765,10.796654,2345
SHAPE03158,46.197697,10.796777,2346
SHAPE03158,46.197803,10.796967,2347
SHAPE03158,46.199062,10.798982,2348
SHAPE03158,46.199123,10.799138,2349
SHAPE03158,46.19919,10.799353,2350
SHAPE03158,46.199364,10.799929,2351
SHAPE03158,46.199696,10.801025,2352
SHAPE03158,46.199825,10.80145,2353
SHAPE03158,46.199966,10.801795,2354
SHAPE03158,46.200058,10.801998,2355
SHAPE03158,46.200367,10.802735,2356
SHAPE03158,46.2004,10.80283,2357
SHAPE03158,46.200443,10.802941,2358
SHAPE03158,46.200474,10.803069,2359
SHAPE03158,46.20051,10.803337,2360
SHAPE03158,46.200542,10.803676,2361
SHAPE03158,46.20057,10.804011,2362
SHAPE03158,46.20057,10.804011,2363
SHAPE03158,46.200684,10.805387,2364
SHAPE03158,46.200718,10.805655,2365
SHAPE03158,46.200794,10.805957,2366
SHAPE03158,46.201534,10.808739,2367
SHAPE03158,46.20159,10.808914,2368
SHAPE03158,46.20167,10.809077,2369
SHAPE03158,46.20358,10.81198,2370
SHAPE03158,46.203724,10.812157,2371
SHAPE03158,46.20411,10.812487,2372
SHAPE03158,46.204212,10.812552,2373
SHAPE03158,46.204643,10.812867,2374
SHAPE03158,46.205082,10.81319,2375
SHAPE03158,46.20529,10.813349,2376
SHAPE03158,46.20529,10.813349,2377
SHAPE03158,46.20557,10.813557,2378
SHAPE03158,46.2057,10.813634,2379
SHAPE03158,46.205902,10.813708,2380
SHAPE03158,46.206146,10.813818,2381
SHAPE03158,46.2063,10.813921,2382
SHAPE03158,46.20634,10.814003,2383
SHAPE03158,46.20638,10.814164,2384
SHAPE03158,46.2064,10.814339,2385
SHAPE03158,46.20648,10.814852,2386
SHAPE03158,46.206547,10.815263,2387
SHAPE03158,46.20659,10.815481,2388
SHAPE03158,46.20664,10.81566,2389
SHAPE03158,46.206684,10.815754,2390
SHAPE03158,46.206776,10.815825,2391
SHAPE03158,46.2078,10.816186,2392
SHAPE03158,46.20788,10.816279,2393
SHAPE03158,46.207954,10.816448,2394
SHAPE03158,46.207954,10.816681,2395
SHAPE03158,46.207775,10.817196,2396
SHAPE03158,46.207745,10.817347,2397
SHAPE03158,46.20774,10.817502,2398
SHAPE03158,46.207767,10.817678,2399
SHAPE03158,46.20783,10.817921,2400
SHAPE03158,46.208076,10.818777,2401
SHAPE03158,46.20815,10.818979,2402
SHAPE03158,46.20822,10.81911,2403
SHAPE03158,46.208305,10.819232,2404
SHAPE03158,46.208477,10.819445,2405
SHAPE03158,46.208565,10.819561,2406
SHAPE03158,46.20864,10.819735,2407
SHAPE03158,46.2087,10.820005,2408
SHAPE03158,46.208763,10.820266,2409
SHAPE03158,46.208763,10.820266,2410
SHAPE03158,46.208782,10.820336,2411
SHAPE03158,46.208824,10.820482,2412
SHAPE03158,46.20889,10.820619,2413
SHAPE03158,46.209007,10.8208,2414
SHAPE03158,46.2092,10.821043,2415
SHAPE03158,46.209606,10.821544,2416
SHAPE03158,46.209747,10.821679,2417
SHAPE03158,46.20989,10.821775,2418
SHAPE03158,46.210102,10.821867,2419
SHAPE03158,46.21162,10.822378,2420
SHAPE03158,46.21185,10.822392,2421
SHAPE03158,46.21329,10.822275,2422
SHAPE03158,46.21399,10.822205,2423
SHAPE03158,46.21414,10.82221,2424
SHAPE03158,46.21414,10.82221,2425
SHAPE03158,46.215233,10.822252,2426
SHAPE03158,46.215553,10.822294,2427
SHAPE03158,46.21576,10.822327,2428
SHAPE03158,46.215996,10.822347,2429
SHAPE03158,46.216026,10.82235,2430
SHAPE03158,46.216434,10.822383,2431
SHAPE03158,46.21754,10.822477,2432
SHAPE03158,46.21781,10.822458,2433
SHAPE03158,46.218277,10.822351,2434
SHAPE03158,46.218506,10.822372,2435
SHAPE03158,46.21869,10.822433,2436
SHAPE03158,46.21895,10.822462,2437
SHAPE03158,46.219055,10.822416,2438
SHAPE03158,46.219147,10.82235,2439
SHAPE03158,46.219364,10.822244,2440
SHAPE03158,46.219524,10.822191,2441
SHAPE03158,46.21982,10.822164,2442
SHAPE03158,46.219917,10.822182,2443
SHAPE03158,46.22008,10.822212,2444
SHAPE03158,46.220787,10.822392,2445
SHAPE03158,46.220882,10.822426,2446
SHAPE03158,46.220882,10.822426,2447
SHAPE03158,46.22095,10.822451,2448
SHAPE03158,46.22109,10.82256,2449
SHAPE03158,46.22128,10.822742,2450
SHAPE03158,46.22133,10.822791,2451
SHAPE03158,46.221363,10.822819,2452
SHAPE03158,46.221687,10.82309,2453
SHAPE03158,46.221844,10.823171,2454
SHAPE03158,46.221867,10.823184,2455
SHAPE03158,46.22268,10.823413,2456
SHAPE03158,46.222794,10.823445,2457
SHAPE03158,46.222977,10.823552,2458
SHAPE03158,46.22356,10.823896,2459
SHAPE03158,46.223633,10.823955,2460
SHAPE03158,46.223736,10.824036,2461
SHAPE03158,46.223812,10.82411,2462
SHAPE03158,46.22394,10.824241,2463
SHAPE03158,46.224213,10.824653,2464
SHAPE03158,46.224285,10.824787,2465
SHAPE03158,46.22438,10.824957,2466
SHAPE03158,46.224518,10.825195,2467
SHAPE03158,46.224533,10.825222,2468
SHAPE03158,46.224598,10.825328,2469
SHAPE03158,46.224598,10.825328,2470
SHAPE03158,46.224648,10.825408,2471
SHAPE03158,46.224663,10.825433,2472
SHAPE03158,46.2247,10.825501,2473
SHAPE03158,46.22497,10.825998,2474
SHAPE03158,46.225006,10.826041,2475
SHAPE03158,46.225094,10.826108,2476
SHAPE03158,46.225246,10.826207,2477
SHAPE03158,46.225372,10.826358,2478
SHAPE03158,46.225407,10.826414,2479
SHAPE03158,46.225414,10.826493,2480
SHAPE03158,46.225426,10.826719,2481
SHAPE03158,46.225445,10.826941,2482
SHAPE03158,46.2255,10.827168,2483
SHAPE03158,46.225563,10.827345,2484
SHAPE03158,46.22556,10.827441,2485
SHAPE03158,46.225544,10.827536,2486
SHAPE03158,46.225536,10.827564,2487
SHAPE03158,46.225533,10.827596,2488
SHAPE03158,46.22554,10.827626,2489
SHAPE03158,46.22555,10.827651,2490
SHAPE03158,46.22557,10.82767,2491
SHAPE03158,46.22559,10.82768,2492
SHAPE03158,46.225613,10.82768,2493
SHAPE03158,46.22563,10.827669,2494
SHAPE03158,46.22573,10.82769,2495
SHAPE03158,46.225838,10.827724,2496
SHAPE03158,46.225994,10.827888,2497
SHAPE03158,46.225994,10.827888,2498
SHAPE03158,46.226048,10.827943,2499
SHAPE03158,46.226078,10.827968,2500
SHAPE03158,46.226215,10.828083,2501
SHAPE03158,46.226395,10.828145,2502
SHAPE03158,46.226433,10.828159,2503
SHAPE03158,46.226604,10.828218,2504
SHAPE03158,46.22692,10.828261,2505
SHAPE03158,46.227207,10.828388,2506
SHAPE03158,46.227314,10.828436,2507
SHAPE03158,46.22761,10.828535,2508
SHAPE03158,46.22776,10.828537,2509
SHAPE03158,46.228,10.82854,2510
SHAPE03158,46.22824,10.828527,2511
SHAPE03158,46.228382,10.828536,2512
SHAPE03158,46.228447,10.828539,2513
SHAPE03158,46.228558,10.828591,2514
SHAPE03158,46.229065,10.828715,2515
SHAPE03158,46.22947,10.828678,2516
SHAPE03158,46.22978,10.828602,2517
SHAPE03158,46.229927,10.828564,2518
SHAPE03158,46.230087,10.828442,2519
SHAPE03158,46.230255,10.828097,2520
SHAPE03158,46.230335,10.827879,2521
SHAPE03158,46.230335,10.827879,2522
SHAPE03158,46.230347,10.827845,2523
SHAPE03158,46.230415,10.827653,2524
SHAPE03158,46.23046,10.827551,2525
SHAPE03158,46.230507,10.827457,2526
SHAPE03158,46.2306,10.827291,2527
SHAPE03158,46.23068,10.827215,2528
SHAPE03158,46.23077,10.82715,2529
SHAPE03158,46.23083,10.827126,2530
SHAPE03158,46.23087,10.827092,2531
SHAPE03158,46.230972,10.827122,2532
SHAPE03158,46.231113,10.827135,2533
SHAPE03158,46.23134,10.827158,2534
SHAPE03158,46.231487,10.827222,2535
SHAPE03158,46.23178,10.827134,2536
SHAPE03158,46.231796,10.827133,2537
SHAPE03158,46.231865,10.827127,2538
SHAPE03158,46.2319,10.827124,2539
SHAPE03158,46.231987,10.827116,2540
SHAPE03158,46.232307,10.827315,2541
SHAPE03158,46.23241,10.827381,2542
SHAPE03158,46.23253,10.8274,2543
SHAPE03158,46.23264,10.827362,2544
SHAPE03158,46.23321,10.826901,2545
SHAPE03158,46.233395,10.826764,2546
SHAPE03158,46.233612,10.826541,2547
SHAPE03158,46.233997,10.826047,2548
SHAPE03158,46.233997,10.826047,2549
SHAPE03158,46.234035,10.825979,2550
SHAPE03158,46.23411,10.825846,2551
SHAPE03158,46.234398,10.82537,2552
SHAPE03158,46.23458,10.824947,2553
SHAPE03158,46.234592,10.824601,2554
SHAPE03158,46.234604,10.824169,2555
SHAPE03158,46.23461,10.823862,2556
SHAPE03158,46.235023,10.824046,2557
SHAPE03158,46.235203,10.82406,2558
SHAPE03158,46.235226,10.824126,2559
SHAPE03158,46.235268,10.824183,2560
SHAPE03158,46.2354,10.824296,2561
SHAPE03158,46.23552,10.824534,2562
SHAPE03158,46.235577,10.824725,2563
SHAPE03158,46.235607,10.824966,2564
SHAPE03158,46.23561,10.825121,2565
SHAPE03158,46.235577,10.825742,2566
SHAPE03158,46.23555,10.826093,2567
SHAPE03158,46.23544,10.826414,2568
SHAPE03158,46.23544,10.826414,2569
SHAPE03158,46.235416,10.826475,2570
SHAPE03158,46.235405,10.826511,2571
SHAPE03158,46.235355,10.826703,2572
SHAPE03158,46.23526,10.827034,2573
SHAPE03158,46.23523,10.827161,2574
SHAPE03158,46.235172,10.82742,2575
SHAPE03158,46.235165,10.827619,2576
SHAPE03158,46.23517,10.828011,2577
SHAPE03158,46.2352,10.828633,2578
SHAPE03158,46.235176,10.82892,2579
SHAPE03158,46.235134,10.829189,2580
SHAPE03158,46.23495,10.829781,2581
SHAPE03158,46.23481,10.830254,2582
SHAPE03158,46.234707,10.830613,2583
SHAPE03158,46.23468,10.830889,2584
SHAPE03158,46.234684,10.831182,2585
SHAPE03158,46.234734,10.831476,2586
SHAPE03158,46.234726,10.831641,2587
SHAPE03158,46.234707,10.831779,2588
SHAPE03158,46.234634,10.831962,2589
SHAPE03158,46.234566,10.832139,2590
SHAPE03158,46.234547,10.832333,2591
SHAPE03158,46.234573,10.832467,2592
SHAPE03158,46.234623,10.832603,2593
SHAPE03158,46.234924,10.832911,2594
SHAPE03158,46.23506,10.833145,2595
SHAPE03158,46.235188,10.833397,2596
SHAPE03158,46.23562,10.834395,2597
SHAPE03158,46.235767,10.834722,2598
SHAPE03158,46.235863,10.834893,2599
SHAPE03158,46.235977,10.835038,2600
SHAPE03158,46.236282,10.835372,2601
SHAPE03158,46.236294,10.835381,2602
SHAPE03158,46.236294,10.835381,2603
SHAPE03158,46.236397,10.835475,2604
SHAPE03158,46.236454,10.835528,2605
SHAPE03158,46.23657,10.835595,2606
SHAPE03158,46.23669,10.835634,2607
SHAPE03158,46.23676,10.835646,2608
SHAPE03158,46.23682,10.835649,2609
SHAPE03158,46.23697,10.83562,2610
SHAPE03158,46.237076,10.835583,2611
SHAPE03158,46.237312,10.835501,2612
SHAPE03158,46.237522,10.835443,2613
SHAPE03158,46.23772,10.835457,2614
SHAPE03158,46.237972,10.835574,2615
SHAPE03158,46.238377,10.835768,2616
SHAPE03158,46.238815,10.836003,2617
SHAPE03158,46.239014,10.836093,2618
SHAPE03158,46.23923,10.836139,2619
SHAPE03158,46.239395,10.83611,2620
SHAPE03158,46.23958,10.836004,2621
SHAPE03158,46.239746,10.835955,2622
SHAPE03158,46.2402,10.835983,2623
SHAPE03158,46.24044,10.83605,2624
SHAPE03158,46.2406,10.83617,2625
SHAPE03158,46.24074,10.836329,2626
SHAPE03158,46.240868,10.836544,2627
SHAPE03158,46.240963,10.836821,2628
SHAPE03158,46.24109,10.83726,2629
SHAPE03158,46.24124,10.837492,2630
SHAPE03158,46.24139,10.837616,2631
SHAPE03158,46.241512,10.837731,2632
SHAPE03158,46.24163,10.837868,2633
SHAPE03158,46.241726,10.838055,2634
SHAPE03158,46.241863,10.83835,2635
SHAPE03158,46.24195,10.838545,2636
SHAPE03158,46.242218,10.839124,2637
SHAPE03158,46.24229,10.839277,2638
SHAPE03158,46.242393,10.839444,2639
SHAPE03158,46.242462,10.839526,2640
SHAPE03158,46.242496,10.839568,2641
SHAPE03158,46.242607,10.839673,2642
SHAPE03158,46.24269,10.839745,2643
SHAPE03158,46.242996,10.840007,2644
SHAPE03159,46.201786,11.792397,1
SHAPE03159,46.201767,11.7924,2
SHAPE03159,46.20171,11.792378,3
SHAPE03159,46.20167,11.792323,4
SHAPE03159,46.201607,11.792175,5
SHAPE03159,46.201572,11.792057,6
SHAPE03159,46.20157,11.791982,7
SHAPE03159,46.201588,11.791921,8
SHAPE03159,46.201866,11.791458,9
SHAPE03159,46.202084,11.790952,10
SHAPE03159,46.202255,11.790553,11
SHAPE03159,46.202297,11.79043,12
SHAPE03159,46.20232,11.790314,13
SHAPE03159,46.202316,11.790215,14
SHAPE03159,46.202282,11.790101,15
SHAPE03159,46.20222,11.790006,16
SHAPE03159,46.202076,11.789821,17
SHAPE03159,46.202045,11.789765,18
SHAPE03159,46.202026,11.789723,19
SHAPE03159,46.202015,11.789651,20
SHAPE03159,46.20203,11.789554,21
SHAPE03159,46.202057,11.789401,22
SHAPE03159,46.20206,11.789283,23
SHAPE03159,46.202038,11.7892,24
SHAPE03159,46.20193,11.789004,25
SHAPE03159,46.201885,11.788898,26
SHAPE03159,46.201813,11.788695,27
SHAPE03159,46.201775,11.78861,28
SHAPE03159,46.20172,11.788557,29
SHAPE03159,46.20166,11.788531,30
SHAPE03159,46.201584,11.788544,31
SHAPE03159,46.201366,11.78864,32
SHAPE03159,46.200928,11.788841,33
SHAPE03159,46.200867,11.788865,34
SHAPE03159,46.200813,11.788882,35
SHAPE03159,46.200478,11.788999,36
SHAPE03159,46.20006,11.789114,37
SHAPE03159,46.199738,11.78925,38
SHAPE03159,46.199635,11.789296,39
SHAPE03159,46.1995,11.789371,40
SHAPE03159,46.199253,11.789526,41
SHAPE03159,46.199043,11.78969,42
SHAPE03159,46.198814,11.789903,43
SHAPE03159,46.198505,11.790241,44
SHAPE03159,46.19808,11.790684,45
SHAPE03159,46.197876,11.790901,46
SHAPE03159,46.19773,11.79108,47
SHAPE03159,46.19763,11.791252,48
SHAPE03159,46.197517,11.791471,49
SHAPE03159,46.197296,11.79182,50
SHAPE03159,46.197178,11.791965,51
SHAPE03159,46.19686,11.792219,52
SHAPE03159,46.196564,11.792442,53
SHAPE03159,46.196213,11.792709,54
SHAPE03159,46.196136,11.792752,55
SHAPE03159,46.196064,11.792775,56
SHAPE03159,46.19588,11.792809,57
SHAPE03159,46.19556,11.792857,58
SHAPE03159,46.195488,11.792874,59
SHAPE03159,46.195423,11.792896,60
SHAPE03159,46.19525,11.792979,61
SHAPE03159,46.194942,11.793143,62
SHAPE03159,46.194824,11.793211,63
SHAPE03159,46.194767,11.793251,64
SHAPE03159,46.19471,11.79329,65
SHAPE03159,46.194653,11.793324,66
SHAPE03159,46.194588,11.793335,67
SHAPE03159,46.19445,11.793336,68
SHAPE03159,46.194332,11.793328,69
SHAPE03159,46.194145,11.793299,70
SHAPE03159,46.193855,11.793178,71
SHAPE03159,46.193565,11.792948,72
SHAPE03159,46.193184,11.792838,73
SHAPE03159,46.19277,11.792808,74
SHAPE03159,46.19247,11.792828,75
SHAPE03159,46.192085,11.792732,76
SHAPE03159,46.191833,11.792517,77
SHAPE03159,46.191635,11.792419,78
SHAPE03159,46.191334,11.79223,79
SHAPE03159,46.191116,11.792189,80
SHAPE03159,46.19095,11.792163,81
SHAPE03159,46.190712,11.792093,82
SHAPE03159,46.190548,11.791944,83
SHAPE03159,46.190216,11.791503,84
SHAPE03159,46.189884,11.790835,85
SHAPE03159,46.18958,11.790433,86
SHAPE03159,46.18901,11.789883,87
SHAPE03159,46.188213,11.789172,88
SHAPE03159,46.187695,11.788773,89
SHAPE03159,46.187202,11.788324,90
SHAPE03159,46.186844,11.7881,91
SHAPE03159,46.18654,11.788002,92
SHAPE03159,46.186157,11.787882,93
SHAPE03159,46.1859,11.787792,94
SHAPE03159,46.185665,11.787652,95
SHAPE03159,46.18538,11.787462,96
SHAPE03159,46.185238,11.787283,97
SHAPE03159,46.185085,11.78719,98
SHAPE03159,46.184883,11.78714,99
SHAPE03159,46.184628,11.787073,100
SHAPE03159,46.184406,11.787027,101
SHAPE03159,46.184162,11.786968,102
SHAPE03159,46.18356,11.786667,103
SHAPE03159,46.182877,11.786154,104
SHAPE03159,46.182842,11.786126,105
SHAPE03159,46.18221,11.785679,106
SHAPE03159,46.18156,11.785329,107
SHAPE03159,46.180935,11.784741,108
SHAPE03159,46.180313,11.784103,109
SHAPE03159,46.179977,11.78359,110
SHAPE03159,46.17961,11.783203,111
SHAPE03159,46.179333,11.783103,112
SHAPE03159,46.178833,11.782778,113
SHAPE03159,46.17852,11.782428,114
SHAPE03159,46.17797,11.78158,115
SHAPE03159,46.177814,11.781347,116
SHAPE03159,46.17762,11.781168,117
SHAPE03159,46.17751,11.781022,118
SHAPE03159,46.177067,11.780423,119
SHAPE03159,46.176846,11.780123,120
SHAPE03159,46.176746,11.780006,121
SHAPE03159,46.176662,11.779931,122
SHAPE03159,46.176525,11.77984,123
SHAPE03159,46.176365,11.779763,124
SHAPE03159,46.176174,11.779616,125
SHAPE03159,46.176056,11.779519,126
SHAPE03159,46.175896,11.779355,127
SHAPE03159,46.17576,11.779206,128
SHAPE03159,46.175632,11.779085,129
SHAPE03159,46.175438,11.778946,130
SHAPE03159,46.17529,11.77887,131
SHAPE03159,46.1751,11.778844,132
SHAPE03159,46.174976,11.778825,133
SHAPE03159,46.174908,11.778804,134
SHAPE03159,46.174885,11.778769,135
SHAPE03159,46.174892,11.778689,136
SHAPE03159,46.174904,11.778648,137
SHAPE03159,46.174946,11.778608,138
SHAPE03159,46.175026,11.778614,139
SHAPE03159,46.175114,11.778637,140
SHAPE03159,46.175213,11.778646,141
SHAPE03159,46.175278,11.77864,142
SHAPE03159,46.175327,11.778591,143
SHAPE03159,46.175354,11.778524,144
SHAPE03159,46.17538,11.778342,145
SHAPE03159,46.175415,11.778042,146
SHAPE03159,46.175404,11.777835,147
SHAPE03159,46.17537,11.777686,148
SHAPE03159,46.175323,11.777603,149
SHAPE03159,46.175323,11.777603,150
SHAPE03159,46.175125,11.777445,151
SHAPE03159,46.17489,11.777261,152
SHAPE03159,46.17469,11.777093,153
SHAPE03159,46.17445,11.776914,154
SHAPE03159,46.174282,11.776831,155
SHAPE03159,46.174015,11.77669,156
SHAPE03159,46.173767,11.776619,157
SHAPE03159,46.173508,11.776562,158
SHAPE03159,46.17348,11.776555,159
SHAPE03159,46.173386,11.776546,160
SHAPE03159,46.173153,11.776523,161
SHAPE03159,46.17277,11.776484,162
SHAPE03159,46.172318,11.776452,163
SHAPE03159,46.172005,11.776445,164
SHAPE03159,46.17179,11.776419,165
SHAPE03159,46.171623,11.776359,166
SHAPE03159,46.1715,11.776264,167
SHAPE03159,46.171246,11.776022,168
SHAPE03159,46.17117,11.775963,169
SHAPE03159,46.171024,11.775887,170
SHAPE03159,46.170918,11.775841,171
SHAPE03159,46.170826,11.775772,172
SHAPE03159,46.170746,11.775679,173
SHAPE03159,46.17039,11.775165,174
SHAPE03159,46.169815,11.77427,175
SHAPE03159,46.169758,11.774151,176
SHAPE03159,46.16971,11.774053,177
SHAPE03159,46.169666,11.773935,178
SHAPE03159,46.169632,11.773791,179
SHAPE03159,46.169617,11.773636,180
SHAPE03159,46.169567,11.773016,181
SHAPE03159,46.169533,11.772532,182
SHAPE03159,46.169476,11.771485,183
SHAPE03159,46.169376,11.77009,184
SHAPE03159,46.169296,11.76904,185
SHAPE03159,46.169262,11.768438,186
SHAPE03159,46.16921,11.768201,187
SHAPE03159,46.16912,11.767926,188
SHAPE03159,46.168934,11.76767,189
SHAPE03159,46.168602,11.76728,190
SHAPE03159,46.168175,11.766934,191
SHAPE03159,46.167988,11.766747,192
SHAPE03159,46.16792,11.766624,193
SHAPE03159,46.167877,11.76653,194
SHAPE03159,46.16785,11.766405,195
SHAPE03159,46.167843,11.76612,196
SHAPE03159,46.16784,11.765935,197
SHAPE03159,46.16783,11.765676,198
SHAPE03159,46.167835,11.765499,199
SHAPE03159,46.167786,11.765109,200
SHAPE03159,46.167645,11.764763,201
SHAPE03159,46.16744,11.764453,202
SHAPE03159,46.16718,11.76414,203
SHAPE03159,46.16678,11.763592,204
SHAPE03159,46.166252,11.762885,205
SHAPE03159,46.166225,11.762848,206
SHAPE03159,46.1661,11.762654,207
SHAPE03159,46.16573,11.762125,208
SHAPE03159,46.165314,11.761563,209
SHAPE03159,46.165234,11.761436,210
SHAPE03159,46.16512,11.761208,211
SHAPE03159,46.165054,11.760964,212
SHAPE03159,46.165054,11.760729,213
SHAPE03159,46.165096,11.760432,214
SHAPE03159,46.16524,11.759749,215
SHAPE03159,46.16535,11.759143,216
SHAPE03159,46.165443,11.758662,217
SHAPE03159,46.165466,11.758531,218
SHAPE03159,46.16545,11.758357,219
SHAPE03159,46.16538,11.758194,220
SHAPE03159,46.165253,11.757994,221
SHAPE03159,46.16516,11.757883,222
SHAPE03159,46.165096,11.75787,223
SHAPE03159,46.16505,11.757918,224
SHAPE03159,46.165016,11.757995,225
SHAPE03159,46.164978,11.758509,226
SHAPE03159,46.164925,11.758139,227
SHAPE03159,46.16485,11.757549,228
SHAPE03159,46.164837,11.757455,229
SHAPE03159,46.164837,11.757455,230
SHAPE03159,46.164707,11.75641,231
SHAPE03159,46.1647,11.756285,232
SHAPE03159,46.164665,11.756191,233
SHAPE03159,46.16459,11.755995,234
SHAPE03159,46.164474,11.755776,235
SHAPE03159,46.16439,11.755537,236
SHAPE03159,46.164303,11.755312,237
SHAPE03159,46.164158,11.754958,238
SHAPE03159,46.164097,11.754786,239
SHAPE03159,46.163994,11.754573,240
SHAPE03159,46.163906,11.754275,241
SHAPE03159,46.16386,11.754144,242
SHAPE03159,46.163853,11.754113,243
SHAPE03159,46.16384,11.754045,244
SHAPE03159,46.163815,11.753927,245
SHAPE03159,46.163765,11.75365,246
SHAPE03159,46.16368,11.753198,247
SHAPE03159,46.163544,11.752647,248
SHAPE03159,46.163395,11.751978,249
SHAPE03159,46.163372,11.751912,250
SHAPE03159,46.163322,11.751765,251
SHAPE03159,46.1633,11.751708,252
SHAPE03159,46.162945,11.750798,253
SHAPE03159,46.162785,11.750361,254
SHAPE03159,46.162712,11.750156,255
SHAPE03159,46.162712,11.750156,256
SHAPE03159,46.16246,11.749462,257
SHAPE03159,46.162426,11.749368,258
SHAPE03159,46.162388,11.749179,259
SHAPE03159,46.162384,11.7491,260
SHAPE03159,46.162373,11.748899,261
SHAPE03159,46.162434,11.748636,262
SHAPE03159,46.162506,11.748397,263
SHAPE03159,46.16262,11.748198,264
SHAPE03159,46.16274,11.748043,265
SHAPE03159,46.16287,11.74795,266
SHAPE03159,46.162952,11.747907,267
SHAPE03159,46.163025,11.747886,268
SHAPE03159,46.16312,11.747866,269
SHAPE03159,46.16323,11.747855,270
SHAPE03159,46.16334,11.747847,271
SHAPE03159,46.163433,11.747834,272
SHAPE03159,46.163513,11.747788,273
SHAPE03159,46.163612,11.747705,274
SHAPE03159,46.163704,11.747556,275
SHAPE03159,46.16373,11.747498,276
SHAPE03159,46.163746,11.747456,277
SHAPE03159,46.163757,11.747424,278
SHAPE03159,46.16378,11.747374,279
SHAPE03159,46.16381,11.747282,280
SHAPE03159,46.16381,11.747282,281
SHAPE03159,46.16396,11.74684,282
SHAPE03159,46.164013,11.74673,283
SHAPE03159,46.164062,11.74667,284
SHAPE03159,46.16413,11.746595,285
SHAPE03159,46.164185,11.746562,286
SHAPE03159,46.164246,11.746537,287
SHAPE03159,46.164345,11.74652,288
SHAPE03159,46.16465,11.746496,289
SHAPE03159,46.16473,11.746475,290
SHAPE03159,46.16479,11.746424,291
SHAPE03159,46.16493,11.746305,292
SHAPE03159,46.164974,11.746251,293
SHAPE03159,46.165085,11.746125,294
SHAPE03159,46.165134,11.74603,295
SHAPE03159,46.16515,11.745946,296
SHAPE03159,46.165104,11.745623,297
SHAPE03159,46.16508,11.74558,298
SHAPE03159,46.165047,11.745545,299
SHAPE03159,46.16501,11.745522,300
SHAPE03159,46.164974,11.74552,301
SHAPE03159,46.16492,11.745544,302
SHAPE03159,46.164814,11.7456,303
SHAPE03159,46.164734,11.745627,304
SHAPE03159,46.16465,11.745622,305
SHAPE03159,46.164604,11.745605,306
SHAPE03159,46.164547,11.745562,307
SHAPE03159,46.164497,11.745505,308
SHAPE03159,46.1643,11.745266,309
SHAPE03159,46.164017,11.745006,310
SHAPE03159,46.163925,11.744922,311
SHAPE03159,46.163853,11.744843,312
SHAPE03159,46.163784,11.744755,313
SHAPE03159,46.163746,11.744709,314
SHAPE03159,46.163685,11.74467,315
SHAPE03159,46.16359,11.744647,316
SHAPE03159,46.163353,11.744443,317
SHAPE03159,46.16312,11.744269,318
SHAPE03159,46.162956,11.744144,319
SHAPE03159,46.162937,11.744132,320
SHAPE03159,46.162937,11.744132,321
SHAPE03159,46.162613,11.743939,322
SHAPE03159,46.162273,11.743735,323
SHAPE03159,46.162216,11.74371,324
SHAPE03159,46.16217,11.743706,325
SHAPE03159,46.162106,11.74373,326
SHAPE03159,46.16177,11.743981,327
SHAPE03159,46.161705,11.744033,328
SHAPE03159,46.161457,11.744246,329
SHAPE03159,46.161373,11.744279,330
SHAPE03159,46.16119,11.744298,331
SHAPE03159,46.160995,11.744308,332
SHAPE03159,46.16092,11.744302,333
SHAPE03159,46.160847,11.744238,334
SHAPE03159,46.16082,11.744178,335
SHAPE03159,46.160812,11.744103,336
SHAPE03159,46.16082,11.744037,337
SHAPE03159,46.16082,11.744037,338
SHAPE03159,46.16086,11.743947,339
SHAPE03159,46.160915,11.743855,340
SHAPE03159,46.160965,11.743779,341
SHAPE03159,46.16099,11.743725,342
SHAPE03159,46.16101,11.743657,343
SHAPE03159,46.160995,11.743584,344
SHAPE03159,46.160965,11.743516,345
SHAPE03159,46.16094,11.74349,346
SHAPE03159,46.16091,11.743484,347
SHAPE03159,46.16087,11.743489,348
SHAPE03159,46.16082,11.743524,349
SHAPE03159,46.16073,11.743569,350
SHAPE03159,46.160286,11.743639,351
SHAPE03159,46.15983,11.743683,352
SHAPE03159,46.159233,11.743764,353
SHAPE03159,46.159115,11.743784,354
SHAPE03159,46.159092,11.743788,355
SHAPE03159,46.15903,11.74375,356
SHAPE03159,46.15901,11.743628,357
SHAPE03159,46.15902,11.74349,358
SHAPE03159,46.15905,11.743318,359
SHAPE03159,46.159084,11.743135,360
SHAPE03159,46.159103,11.743029,361
SHAPE03159,46.159214,11.742605,362
SHAPE03159,46.15936,11.742325,363
SHAPE03159,46.15965,11.741778,364
SHAPE03159,46.159866,11.741544,365
SHAPE03159,46.160072,11.741298,366
SHAPE03159,46.16028,11.741064,367
SHAPE03159,46.160393,11.740965,368
SHAPE03159,46.160393,11.740965,369
SHAPE03159,46.160484,11.740883,370
SHAPE03159,46.16052,11.740833,371
SHAPE03159,46.16054,11.740774,372
SHAPE03159,46.160538,11.740703,373
SHAPE03159,46.16052,11.740637,374
SHAPE03159,46.1605,11.740587,375
SHAPE03159,46.16047,11.740561,376
SHAPE03159,46.160427,11.740545,377
SHAPE03159,46.160366,11.740562,378
SHAPE03159,46.16028,11.740653,379
SHAPE03159,46.160114,11.740792,380
SHAPE03159,46.15989,11.740921,381
SHAPE03159,46.15947,11.741158,382
SHAPE03159,46.159393,11.741186,383
SHAPE03159,46.159344,11.74116,384
SHAPE03159,46.159325,11.74111,385
SHAPE03159,46.159317,11.741028,386
SHAPE03159,46.159332,11.740952,387
SHAPE03159,46.15949,11.740602,388
SHAPE03159,46.159653,11.740316,389
SHAPE03159,46.159653,11.740222,390
SHAPE03159,46.15964,11.740161,391
SHAPE03159,46.159622,11.740128,392
SHAPE03159,46.15957,11.740105,393
SHAPE03159,46.15954,11.740118,394
SHAPE03159,46.159496,11.740165,395
SHAPE03159,46.159313,11.740457,396
SHAPE03159,46.15906,11.740887,397
SHAPE03159,46.158875,11.741202,398
SHAPE03159,46.158813,11.741284,399
SHAPE03159,46.158768,11.741331,400
SHAPE03159,46.158703,11.741344,401
SHAPE03159,46.15833,11.741346,402
SHAPE03159,46.158154,11.741346,403
SHAPE03159,46.1581,11.741372,404
SHAPE03159,46.15798,11.741454,405
SHAPE03159,46.157936,11.741483,406
SHAPE03159,46.15792,11.741493,407
SHAPE03159,46.157867,11.741468,408
SHAPE03159,46.157833,11.741412,409
SHAPE03159,46.157818,11.741335,410
SHAPE03159,46.157825,11.741237,411
SHAPE03159,46.157856,11.741167,412
SHAPE03159,46.15792,11.741108,413
SHAPE03159,46.158096,11.740984,414
SHAPE03159,46.158344,11.7408,415
SHAPE03159,46.158398,11.74075,416
SHAPE03159,46.158447,11.740674,417
SHAPE03159,46.15852,11.740479,418
SHAPE03159,46.15864,11.740141,419
SHAPE03159,46.15865,11.740049,420
SHAPE03159,46.15865,11.739994,421
SHAPE03159,46.15862,11.739945,422
SHAPE03159,46.158573,11.7399,423
SHAPE03159,46.158295,11.739659,424
SHAPE03159,46.15822,11.739594,425
SHAPE03159,46.15817,11.739554,426
SHAPE03159,46.158146,11.739533,427
SHAPE03159,46.1581,11.739491,428
SHAPE03159,46.15803,11.73944,429
SHAPE03159,46.157955,11.73943,430
SHAPE03159,46.15791,11.73944,431
SHAPE03159,46.157852,11.739479,432
SHAPE03159,46.157803,11.739522,433
SHAPE03159,46.157715,11.739654,434
SHAPE03159,46.15763,11.739776,435
SHAPE03159,46.157455,11.740006,436
SHAPE03159,46.157383,11.740106,437
SHAPE03159,46.157333,11.740248,438
SHAPE03159,46.157276,11.740524,439
SHAPE03159,46.157276,11.740524,440
SHAPE03159,46.15727,11.740567,441
SHAPE03159,46.157112,11.740885,442
SHAPE03159,46.156963,11.741112,443
SHAPE03159,46.156914,11.74123,444
SHAPE03159,46.156864,11.741343,445
SHAPE03159,46.15684,11.741485,446
SHAPE03159,46.156837,11.74163,447
SHAPE03159,46.156826,11.741763,448
SHAPE03159,46.1568,11.741905,449
SHAPE03159,46.156796,11.74193,450
SHAPE03159,46.15671,11.742154,451
SHAPE03159,46.15669,11.742212,452
SHAPE03159,46.156685,11.742277,453
SHAPE03159,46.156685,11.742353,454
SHAPE03159,46.1567,11.742441,455
SHAPE03159,46.156727,11.742512,456
SHAPE03159,46.156757,11.742575,457
SHAPE03159,46.15682,11.742646,458
SHAPE03159,46.156986,11.74283,459
SHAPE03159,46.157074,11.74296,460
SHAPE03159,46.157112,11.743046,461
SHAPE03159,46.157143,11.743115,462
SHAPE03159,46.15723,11.743319,463
SHAPE03159,46.15725,11.743428,464
SHAPE03159,46.157257,11.743539,465
SHAPE03159,46.157265,11.743662,466
SHAPE03159,46.157265,11.74384,467
SHAPE03159,46.157272,11.744027,468
SHAPE03159,46.15728,11.744232,469
SHAPE03159,46.15728,11.744398,470
SHAPE03159,46.157276,11.744465,471
SHAPE03159,46.157154,11.745555,472
SHAPE03159,46.15714,11.745697,473
SHAPE03159,46.157146,11.745858,474
SHAPE03159,46.157154,11.745935,475
SHAPE03159,46.15718,11.746071,476
SHAPE03159,46.1573,11.746648,477
SHAPE03159,46.157333,11.74676,478
SHAPE03159,46.157406,11.746889,479
SHAPE03159,46.157486,11.746989,480
SHAPE03159,46.15759,11.747081,481
SHAPE03159,46.157654,11.747171,482
SHAPE03159,46.157707,11.74725,483
SHAPE03159,46.15777,11.747391,484
SHAPE03159,46.157993,11.747907,485
SHAPE03159,46.158096,11.748043,486
SHAPE03159,46.158203,11.748166,487
SHAPE03159,46.158237,11.748221,488
SHAPE03159,46.158253,11.74829,489
SHAPE03159,46.158234,11.748373,490
SHAPE03159,46.1582,11.748407,491
SHAPE03159,46.158154,11.748381,492
SHAPE03159,46.158085,11.748317,493
SHAPE03159,46.157986,11.748158,494
SHAPE03159,46.157867,11.748048,495
SHAPE03159,46.157475,11.747664,496
SHAPE03159,46.157196,11.747377,497
SHAPE03159,46.15714,11.747212,498
SHAPE03159,46.157085,11.746975,499
SHAPE03159,46.15702,11.746884,500
SHAPE03159,46.15698,11.746822,501
SHAPE03159,46.15688,11.746678,502
SHAPE03159,46.15681,11.746501,503
SHAPE03159,46.156776,11.746319,504
SHAPE03159,46.15675,11.746195,505
SHAPE03159,46.156734,11.746109,506
SHAPE03159,46.156696,11.745877,507
SHAPE03159,46.156696,11.745877,508
SHAPE03159,46.156673,11.745736,509
SHAPE03159,46.156487,11.744803,510
SHAPE03159,46.156395,11.744548,511
SHAPE03159,46.156322,11.74437,512
SHAPE03159,46.156227,11.74421,513
SHAPE03159,46.15552,11.743155,514
SHAPE03159,46.15549,11.743122,515
SHAPE03159,46.155445,11.74311,516
SHAPE03159,46.155403,11.743121,517
SHAPE03159,46.155373,11.743168,518
SHAPE03159,46.155357,11.743238,519
SHAPE03159,46.15537,11.743388,520
SHAPE03159,46.155445,11.743858,521
SHAPE03159,46.155468,11.743961,522
SHAPE03159,46.155537,11.744191,523
SHAPE03159,46.155544,11.744269,524
SHAPE03159,46.15554,11.74434,525
SHAPE03159,46.155525,11.744404,526
SHAPE03159,46.15533,11.744708,527
SHAPE03159,46.15531,11.744764,528
SHAPE03159,46.155308,11.74482,529
SHAPE03159,46.155315,11.744888,530
SHAPE03159,46.155327,11.744939,531
SHAPE03159,46.155586,11.745703,532
SHAPE03159,46.15566,11.745912,533
SHAPE03159,46.15566,11.745978,534
SHAPE03159,46.155643,11.746037,535
SHAPE03159,46.155613,11.746089,536
SHAPE03159,46.155567,11.746123,537
SHAPE03159,46.155525,11.746125,538
SHAPE03159,46.155487,11.746094,539
SHAPE03159,46.155453,11.746021,540
SHAPE03159,46.15538,11.745789,541
SHAPE03159,46.15534,11.745707,542
SHAPE03159,46.155304,11.74565,543
SHAPE03159,46.15519,11.745524,544
SHAPE03159,46.155155,11.745466,545
SHAPE03159,46.155098,11.745214,546
SHAPE03159,46.155064,11.745132,547
SHAPE03159,46.155018,11.745048,548
SHAPE03159,46.154945,11.744965,549
SHAPE03159,46.15488,11.744928,550
SHAPE03159,46.15466,11.74491,551
SHAPE03159,46.15459,11.744894,552
SHAPE03159,46.1545,11.744855,553
SHAPE03159,46.15445,11.744797,554
SHAPE03159,46.154274,11.744585,555
SHAPE03159,46.153812,11.744321,556
SHAPE03159,46.153744,11.744308,557
SHAPE03159,46.15358,11.744235,558
SHAPE03159,46.153385,11.744115,559
SHAPE03159,46.152584,11.7435,560
SHAPE03159,46.15246,11.743407,561
SHAPE03159,46.15238,11.743337,562
SHAPE03159,46.152355,11.743278,563
SHAPE03159,46.152294,11.7431,564
SHAPE03159,46.15224,11.742946,565
SHAPE03159,46.15216,11.742779,566
SHAPE03159,46.152115,11.742635,567
SHAPE03159,46.152054,11.742433,568
SHAPE03159,46.152004,11.742329,569
SHAPE03159,46.151993,11.742283,570
SHAPE03159,46.151962,11.742225,571
SHAPE03159,46.15194,11.742203,572
SHAPE03159,46.151794,11.742083,573
SHAPE03159,46.151608,11.741961,574
SHAPE03159,46.151505,11.741758,575
SHAPE03159,46.151463,11.741646,576
SHAPE03159,46.151463,11.741646,577
SHAPE03159,46.15136,11.741372,578
SHAPE03159,46.15135,11.741338,579
SHAPE03159,46.15128,11.741167,580
SHAPE03159,46.1509,11.740157,581
SHAPE03159,46.15074,11.739888,582
SHAPE03159,46.1505,11.739715,583
SHAPE03159,46.150112,11.739731,584
SHAPE03159,46.149734,11.739691,585
SHAPE03159,46.149647,11.739646,586
SHAPE03159,46.14954,11.739552,587
SHAPE03159,46.149487,11.739459,588
SHAPE03159,46.14946,11.739375,589
SHAPE03159,46.149464,11.739273,590
SHAPE03159,46.14947,11.739172,591
SHAPE03159,46.149487,11.739121,592
SHAPE03159,46.14951,11.739057,593
SHAPE03159,46.149517,11.739034,594
SHAPE03159,46.14963,11.738856,595
SHAPE03159,46.149845,11.738595,596
SHAPE03159,46.150093,11.738295,597
SHAPE03159,46.15025,11.73813,598
SHAPE03159,46.1504,11.738042,599
SHAPE03159,46.150513,11.738001,600
SHAPE03159,46.150635,11.737967,601
SHAPE03159,46.15084,11.737961,602
SHAPE03159,46.15133,11.737974,603
SHAPE03159,46.151615,11.737994,604
SHAPE03159,46.151733,11.737984,605
SHAPE03159,46.151585,11.737762,606
SHAPE03159,46.151485,11.737601,607
SHAPE03159,46.151455,11.737555,608
SHAPE03159,46.151443,11.737514,609
SHAPE03159,46.151432,11.737454,610
SHAPE03159,46.151432,11.737419,611
SHAPE03159,46.151447,11.737389,612
SHAPE03159,46.151546,11.73725,613
SHAPE03159,46.15128,11.737169,614
SHAPE03159,46.150864,11.737043,615
SHAPE03159,46.150528,11.736938,616
SHAPE03159,46.150234,11.736853,617
SHAPE03159,46.15004,11.736826,618
SHAPE03159,46.14992,11.736852,619
SHAPE03159,46.149647,11.736968,620
SHAPE03159,46.149593,11.736943,621
SHAPE03159,46.14956,11.736869,622
SHAPE03159,46.149563,11.736746,623
SHAPE03159,46.14962,11.736677,624
SHAPE03159,46.150337,11.736609,625
SHAPE03159,46.15067,11.736585,626
SHAPE03159,46.151024,11.736539,627
SHAPE03159,46.151302,11.736472,628
SHAPE03159,46.151554,11.736413,629
SHAPE03159,46.151768,11.736353,630
SHAPE03159,46.152252,11.736227,631
SHAPE03159,46.152287,11.736197,632
SHAPE03159,46.15231,11.736156,633
SHAPE03159,46.15232,11.736094,634
SHAPE03159,46.152317,11.736026,635
SHAPE03159,46.152283,11.735944,636
SHAPE03159,46.152237,11.735914,637
SHAPE03159,46.15219,11.735901,638
SHAPE03159,46.151993,11.735883,639
SHAPE03159,46.15158,11.735853,640
SHAPE03159,46.151318,11.735819,641
SHAPE03159,46.150993,11.735777,642
SHAPE03159,46.150833,11.735746,643
SHAPE03159,46.1507,11.735705,644
SHAPE03159,46.15034,11.735577,645
SHAPE03159,46.149887,11.735372,646
SHAPE03159,46.149673,11.735284,647
SHAPE03159,46.149597,11.735189,648
SHAPE03159,46.149586,11.735169,649
SHAPE03159,46.14957,11.735146,650
SHAPE03159,46.14954,11.735101,651
SHAPE03159,46.14951,11.735063,652
SHAPE03159,46.14947,11.735018,653
SHAPE03159,46.14951,11.735001,654
SHAPE03159,46.14957,11.734981,655
SHAPE03159,46.14957,11.734981,656
SHAPE03159,46.14966,11.734953,657
SHAPE03159,46.149796,11.734908,658
SHAPE03159,46.151257,11.73444,659
SHAPE03159,46.15137,11.734404,660
SHAPE03159,46.151554,11.734392,661
SHAPE03159,46.15162,11.73444,662
SHAPE03159,46.151672,11.734481,663
SHAPE03159,46.15204,11.735175,664
SHAPE03159,46.15235,11.735599,665
SHAPE03159,46.152584,11.73584,666
SHAPE03159,46.15271,11.735951,667
SHAPE03159,46.152893,11.736031,668
SHAPE03159,46.153076,11.736072,669
SHAPE03159,46.154625,11.736154,670
SHAPE03159,46.15477,11.736116,671
SHAPE03159,46.154858,11.736051,672
SHAPE03159,46.15501,11.735891,673
SHAPE03159,46.155087,11.735681,674
SHAPE03159,46.155083,11.735448,675
SHAPE03159,46.154995,11.735165,676
SHAPE03159,46.15486,11.734848,677
SHAPE03159,46.154697,11.734611,678
SHAPE03159,46.1545,11.734414,679
SHAPE03159,46.154434,11.734313,680
SHAPE03159,46.1544,11.73415,681
SHAPE03159,46.1544,11.734021,682
SHAPE03159,46.15445,11.733867,683
SHAPE03159,46.15455,11.733718,684
SHAPE03159,46.154697,11.733485,685
SHAPE03159,46.154747,11.733249,686
SHAPE03159,46.154823,11.733092,687
SHAPE03161,45.75972,11.118875,1
SHAPE03161,45.75981,11.118868,2
SHAPE03161,45.759953,11.11889,3
SHAPE03161,45.760708,11.119259,4
SHAPE03161,45.760853,11.119272,5
SHAPE03161,45.76099,11.119247,6
SHAPE03161,45.76114,11.119184,7
SHAPE03161,45.761272,11.119046,8
SHAPE03161,45.761448,11.118798,9
SHAPE03161,45.761875,11.118131,10
SHAPE03161,45.761932,11.117939,11
SHAPE03161,45.761974,11.117612,12
SHAPE03161,45.762035,11.11735,13
SHAPE03161,45.76215,11.117171,14
SHAPE03161,45.76227,11.117047,15
SHAPE03161,45.762444,11.116995,16
SHAPE03161,45.76308,11.117004,17
SHAPE03161,45.763203,11.116979,18
SHAPE03161,45.763596,11.116758,19
SHAPE03161,45.76412,11.116541,20
SHAPE03161,45.76473,11.116554,21
SHAPE03161,45.76491,11.116566,22
SHAPE03161,45.76491,11.116566,23
SHAPE03161,45.76514,11.116581,24
SHAPE03161,45.765827,11.116384,25
SHAPE03161,45.76599,11.116206,26
SHAPE03161,45.766106,11.115949,27
SHAPE03161,45.766163,11.115788,28
SHAPE03161,45.76618,11.115737,29
SHAPE03161,45.7662,11.115529,30
SHAPE03161,45.766163,11.115004,31
SHAPE03161,45.766163,11.114827,32
SHAPE03161,45.766216,11.114709,33
SHAPE03161,45.766685,11.114377,34
SHAPE03161,45.766685,11.114377,35
SHAPE03161,45.767227,11.113996,36
SHAPE03161,45.7673,11.113947,37
SHAPE03161,45.767365,11.113925,38
SHAPE03161,45.767414,11.113944,39
SHAPE03161,45.76745,11.114005,40
SHAPE03161,45.767452,11.114092,41
SHAPE03161,45.767433,11.114172,42
SHAPE03161,45.76738,11.114212,43
SHAPE03161,45.7673,11.11424,44
SHAPE03161,45.767204,11.114292,45
SHAPE03161,45.76712,11.114335,46
SHAPE03161,45.76708,11.114385,47
SHAPE03161,45.767056,11.114443,48
SHAPE03161,45.767056,11.11452,49
SHAPE03161,45.767086,11.114585,50
SHAPE03161,45.76714,11.114613,51
SHAPE03161,45.767193,11.114594,52
SHAPE03161,45.767258,11.114535,53
SHAPE03161,45.76733,11.114461,54
SHAPE03161,45.767414,11.114412,55
SHAPE03161,45.76753,11.114375,56
SHAPE03161,45.76762,11.114323,57
SHAPE03161,45.767715,11.114248,58
SHAPE03161,45.767887,11.114055,59
SHAPE03161,45.768078,11.11382,60
SHAPE03161,45.768333,11.113503,61
SHAPE03161,45.768486,11.113263,62
SHAPE03161,45.768597,11.11305,63
SHAPE03161,45.768623,11.112915,64
SHAPE03161,45.768623,11.112788,65
SHAPE03161,45.7686,11.112591,66
SHAPE03161,45.768562,11.112433,67
SHAPE03161,45.76852,11.112326,68
SHAPE03161,45.76847,11.112182,69
SHAPE03161,45.768467,11.112085,70
SHAPE03161,45.768513,11.112018,71
SHAPE03161,45.768578,11.112021,72
SHAPE03161,45.768627,11.11208,73
SHAPE03161,45.768654,11.112165,74
SHAPE03161,45.768673,11.112298,75
SHAPE03161,45.768715,11.112471,76
SHAPE03161,45.768806,11.112745,77
SHAPE03161,45.76885,11.112921,78
SHAPE03161,45.768883,11.113146,79
SHAPE03161,45.768894,11.113411,80
SHAPE03161,45.768913,11.11366,81
SHAPE03161,45.768917,11.114039,82
SHAPE03161,45.7689,11.114236,83
SHAPE03161,45.768867,11.114397,84
SHAPE03161,45.7688,11.114643,85
SHAPE03161,45.768753,11.114788,86
SHAPE03161,45.768723,11.114973,87
SHAPE03161,45.76872,11.115146,88
SHAPE03161,45.768734,11.115296,89
SHAPE03161,45.768887,11.115934,90
SHAPE03161,45.768936,11.11607,91
SHAPE03161,45.76898,11.11615,92
SHAPE03161,45.769035,11.116223,93
SHAPE03161,45.769108,11.11627,94
SHAPE03161,45.7692,11.116301,95
SHAPE03161,45.76931,11.116294,96
SHAPE03161,45.769394,11.116261,97
SHAPE03161,45.769466,11.116183,98
SHAPE03161,45.769516,11.116106,99
SHAPE03161,45.76955,11.116021,100
SHAPE03161,45.76955,11.116021,101
SHAPE03161,45.76956,11.11599,102
SHAPE03161,45.76959,11.115814,103
SHAPE03161,45.769573,11.115638,104
SHAPE03161,45.769535,11.115389,105
SHAPE03161,45.769527,11.115161,106
SHAPE03161,45.769527,11.115028,107
SHAPE03161,45.769547,11.114905,108
SHAPE03161,45.76972,11.11443,109
SHAPE03161,45.76977,11.114283,110
SHAPE03161,45.76977,11.114283,111
SHAPE03161,45.769825,11.114135,112
SHAPE03161,45.76986,11.113975,113
SHAPE03161,45.769882,11.113812,114
SHAPE03161,45.769905,11.113639,115
SHAPE03161,45.769928,11.113386,116
SHAPE03161,45.76996,11.113143,117
SHAPE03161,45.769974,11.112958,118
SHAPE03161,45.770008,11.112773,119
SHAPE03161,45.77004,11.112597,120
SHAPE03161,45.770107,11.112443,121
SHAPE03161,45.770187,11.112329,122
SHAPE03161,45.770287,11.112222,123
SHAPE03161,45.770382,11.112151,124
SHAPE03161,45.77052,11.112107,125
SHAPE03161,45.770657,11.112095,126
SHAPE03161,45.770775,11.112092,127
SHAPE03161,45.771046,11.112085,128
SHAPE03161,45.77115,11.112049,129
SHAPE03161,45.771244,11.111975,130
SHAPE03161,45.771347,11.111842,131
SHAPE03161,45.771435,11.111629,132
SHAPE03161,45.771606,11.110823,133
SHAPE03161,45.771664,11.1106,134
SHAPE03161,45.771725,11.110425,135
SHAPE03161,45.7718,11.11025,136
SHAPE03161,45.77191,11.110089,137
SHAPE03161,45.77208,11.109935,138
SHAPE03161,45.772293,11.109855,139
SHAPE03161,45.772675,11.109781,140
SHAPE03161,45.773037,11.109673,141
SHAPE03161,45.773296,11.109561,142
SHAPE03161,45.77348,11.109382,143
SHAPE03161,45.773663,11.10916,144
SHAPE03161,45.773876,11.108766,145
SHAPE03161,45.77409,11.108297,146
SHAPE03161,45.774323,11.107879,147
SHAPE03161,45.77439,11.107724,148
SHAPE03161,45.77456,11.107527,149
SHAPE03161,45.774723,11.107391,150
SHAPE03161,45.774937,11.107293,151
SHAPE03161,45.775276,11.107224,152
SHAPE03161,45.7753,11.107448,153
SHAPE03161,45.77537,11.107572,154
SHAPE03161,45.775448,11.107616,155
SHAPE03161,45.77557,11.107662,156
SHAPE03161,45.775913,11.107677,157
SHAPE03161,45.776073,11.107718,158
SHAPE03161,45.776306,11.107742,159
SHAPE03161,45.776485,11.107662,160
SHAPE03161,45.77653,11.10763,161
SHAPE03161,45.776627,11.107548,162
SHAPE03161,45.776627,11.107548,163
SHAPE03161,45.77671,11.107475,164
SHAPE03161,45.776783,11.107355,165
SHAPE03161,45.776836,11.107203,166
SHAPE03161,45.776897,11.106841,167
SHAPE03161,45.776974,11.106629,168
SHAPE03161,45.777096,11.106412,169
SHAPE03161,45.77741,11.10608,170
SHAPE03161,45.77773,11.105787,171
SHAPE03161,45.777817,11.10567,172
SHAPE03161,45.77786,11.105619,173
SHAPE03161,45.777912,11.105546,174
SHAPE03161,45.778152,11.105167,175
SHAPE03161,45.77827,11.105087,176
SHAPE03161,45.77845,11.105042,177
SHAPE03161,45.778576,11.105042,178
SHAPE03161,45.778698,11.105087,179
SHAPE03161,45.778816,11.105173,180
SHAPE03161,45.778954,11.105293,181
SHAPE03161,45.77916,11.105331,182
SHAPE03161,45.779408,11.105289,183
SHAPE03161,45.779545,11.105315,184
SHAPE03161,45.779568,11.105323,185
SHAPE03161,45.779568,11.105323,186
SHAPE03161,45.779728,11.10537,187
SHAPE03161,45.77989,11.105381,188
SHAPE03161,45.780163,11.105273,189
SHAPE03161,45.780506,11.105103,190
SHAPE03161,45.78076,11.105016,191
SHAPE03161,45.78087,11.104979,192
SHAPE03161,45.780994,11.104921,193
SHAPE03161,45.78104,11.104842,194
SHAPE03161,45.781063,11.104746,195
SHAPE03161,45.781067,11.104563,196
SHAPE03161,45.781044,11.104381,197
SHAPE03161,45.7815,11.104105,198
SHAPE03161,45.781742,11.103946,199
SHAPE03161,45.78198,11.10379,200
SHAPE03161,45.782257,11.103625,201
SHAPE03161,45.782494,11.103529,202
SHAPE03161,45.7828,11.103439,203
SHAPE03161,45.783173,11.103419,204
SHAPE03161,45.783657,11.103377,205
SHAPE03161,45.784145,11.103345,206
SHAPE03161,45.78465,11.1032,207
SHAPE03161,45.78516,11.102998,208
SHAPE03161,45.785282,11.102946,209
SHAPE03161,45.785446,11.10286,210
SHAPE03161,45.785618,11.102704,211
SHAPE03161,45.785797,11.102418,212
SHAPE03161,45.785973,11.102165,213
SHAPE03161,45.786034,11.102088,214
SHAPE03161,45.78608,11.10203,215
SHAPE03161,45.786236,11.101925,216
SHAPE03161,45.78644,11.101852,217
SHAPE03161,45.786625,11.10181,218
SHAPE03161,45.78679,11.101752,219
SHAPE03161,45.786865,11.101709,220
SHAPE03161,45.78692,11.101677,221
SHAPE03161,45.786972,11.101643,222
SHAPE03161,45.787098,11.101497,223
SHAPE03161,45.787155,11.101394,224
SHAPE03161,45.787155,11.101394,225
SHAPE03161,45.787224,11.101275,226
SHAPE03161,45.787327,11.101063,227
SHAPE03161,45.787567,11.10054,228
SHAPE03161,45.78791,11.099956,229
SHAPE03161,45.78833,11.099322,230
SHAPE03161,45.78841,11.099198,231
SHAPE03161,45.788486,11.099039,232
SHAPE03161,45.78854,11.098912,233
SHAPE03161,45.788685,11.098568,234
SHAPE03161,45.78879,11.098196,235
SHAPE03161,45.788967,11.097651,236
SHAPE03161,45.789146,11.097175,237
SHAPE03161,45.789375,11.096608,238
SHAPE03161,45.789486,11.096404,239
SHAPE03161,45.789974,11.095752,240
SHAPE03161,45.790154,11.095511,241
SHAPE03161,45.790356,11.095353,242
SHAPE03161,45.790394,11.095333,243
SHAPE03161,45.790394,11.095333,244
SHAPE03161,45.790714,11.095171,245
SHAPE03161,45.791267,11.094903,246
SHAPE03161,45.791946,11.09458,247
SHAPE03161,45.79226,11.094422,248
SHAPE03161,45.792583,11.094264,249
SHAPE03161,45.79274,11.09417,250
SHAPE03161,45.79289,11.094025,251
SHAPE03161,45.7931,11.09376,252
SHAPE03161,45.793346,11.093358,253
SHAPE03161,45.793438,11.09321,254
SHAPE03161,45.79371,11.092809,255
SHAPE03161,45.793804,11.09271,256
SHAPE03161,45.7939,11.092637,257
SHAPE03161,45.794083,11.09257,258
SHAPE03161,45.79429,11.092528,259
SHAPE03161,45.7945,11.092534,260
SHAPE03161,45.79461,11.092547,261
SHAPE03161,45.794792,11.09259,262
SHAPE03161,45.79491,11.092612,263
SHAPE03161,45.795025,11.092623,264
SHAPE03161,45.795116,11.092578,265
SHAPE03161,45.795273,11.092496,266
SHAPE03161,45.795753,11.092111,267
SHAPE03161,45.79609,11.091836,268
SHAPE03161,45.796234,11.091731,269
SHAPE03161,45.7964,11.09166,270
SHAPE03161,45.79675,11.091638,271
SHAPE03161,45.796894,11.091573,272
SHAPE03161,45.797035,11.091418,273
SHAPE03161,45.797173,11.091244,274
SHAPE03161,45.797386,11.090993,275
SHAPE03161,45.7976,11.090788,276
SHAPE03161,45.797928,11.090524,277
SHAPE03161,45.798157,11.090395,278
SHAPE03161,45.798386,11.090335,279
SHAPE03161,45.79898,11.090292,280
SHAPE03161,45.799152,11.090322,281
SHAPE03161,45.79947,11.090489,282
SHAPE03161,45.799606,11.090549,283
SHAPE03161,45.799767,11.090534,284
SHAPE03161,45.799995,11.090441,285
SHAPE03161,45.80021,11.090308,286
SHAPE03161,45.800377,11.090187,287
SHAPE03161,45.80053,11.09005,288
SHAPE03161,45.801075,11.089446,289
SHAPE03161,45.801426,11.089174,290
SHAPE03161,45.801624,11.089046,291
SHAPE03161,45.80214,11.088802,292
SHAPE03161,45.802372,11.08864,293
SHAPE03161,45.802555,11.088494,294
SHAPE03161,45.802628,11.088445,295
SHAPE03161,45.802708,11.088415,296
SHAPE03161,45.8028,11.088401,297
SHAPE03161,45.802906,11.088412,298
SHAPE03161,45.8031,11.088453,299
SHAPE03161,45.803215,11.088449,300
SHAPE03161,45.803314,11.088414,301
SHAPE03161,45.803406,11.088327,302
SHAPE03161,45.80353,11.088168,303
SHAPE03161,45.80364,11.087918,304
SHAPE03161,45.803703,11.087746,305
SHAPE03161,45.803814,11.087565,306
SHAPE03161,45.803974,11.087381,307
SHAPE03161,45.80414,11.087209,308
SHAPE03161,45.80443,11.086987,309
SHAPE03161,45.80456,11.086931,310
SHAPE03161,45.80475,11.086893,311
SHAPE03161,45.80487,11.086886,312
SHAPE03161,45.80495,11.086867,313
SHAPE03161,45.80503,11.086795,314
SHAPE03161,45.805347,11.086431,315
SHAPE03161,45.80554,11.086342,316
SHAPE03161,45.805843,11.086272,317
SHAPE03161,45.80666,11.085856,318
SHAPE03161,45.806778,11.085792,319
SHAPE03161,45.80688,11.085679,320
SHAPE03161,45.806976,11.085523,321
SHAPE03161,45.807137,11.085062,322
SHAPE03161,45.807213,11.084848,323
SHAPE03161,45.807312,11.084641,324
SHAPE03161,45.807495,11.084377,325
SHAPE03161,45.8076,11.084202,326
SHAPE03161,45.807632,11.084038,327
SHAPE03161,45.807636,11.083868,328
SHAPE03161,45.807594,11.083614,329
SHAPE03161,45.807537,11.083378,330
SHAPE03161,45.807503,11.083151,331
SHAPE03161,45.8075,11.082873,332
SHAPE03161,45.807564,11.082631,333
SHAPE03161,45.80767,11.08241,334
SHAPE03161,45.807858,11.082187,335
SHAPE03161,45.809467,11.081086,336
SHAPE03161,45.809696,11.080852,337
SHAPE03161,45.81014,11.080077,338
SHAPE03161,45.810314,11.079814,339
SHAPE03161,45.8105,11.079648,340
SHAPE03161,45.81061,11.07957,341
SHAPE03161,45.810764,11.079511,342
SHAPE03161,45.81093,11.079486,343
SHAPE03161,45.811123,11.079485,344
SHAPE03161,45.811474,11.079564,345
SHAPE03161,45.811836,11.07967,346
SHAPE03161,45.812202,11.079802,347
SHAPE03161,45.81256,11.079903,348
SHAPE03161,45.81276,11.079933,349
SHAPE03161,45.812943,11.079931,350
SHAPE03161,45.813145,11.079904,351
SHAPE03161,45.8133,11.079812,352
SHAPE03161,45.813515,11.07971,353
SHAPE03161,45.813686,11.07958,354
SHAPE03161,45.813892,11.07943,355
SHAPE03161,45.81411,11.079335,356
SHAPE03161,45.814198,11.079314,357
SHAPE03161,45.81466,11.079275,358
SHAPE03161,45.81481,11.07922,359
SHAPE03161,45.814907,11.079163,360
SHAPE03161,45.81497,11.079103,361
SHAPE03161,45.815006,11.079031,362
SHAPE03161,45.81506,11.078979,363
SHAPE03161,45.815212,11.078904,364
SHAPE03161,45.815285,11.078836,365
SHAPE03161,45.815655,11.078389,366
SHAPE03161,45.81569,11.078341,367
SHAPE03161,45.815735,11.078248,368
SHAPE03161,45.815765,11.078186,369
SHAPE03161,45.815765,11.078186,370
SHAPE03161,45.815834,11.078036,371
SHAPE03161,45.815933,11.0778,372
SHAPE03161,45.816032,11.077533,373
SHAPE03161,45.816105,11.077292,374
SHAPE03161,45.816307,11.076261,375
SHAPE03161,45.816498,11.075248,376
SHAPE03161,45.81661,11.074706,377
SHAPE03161,45.81675,11.074178,378
SHAPE03161,45.81688,11.073892,379
SHAPE03161,45.81705,11.073647,380
SHAPE03161,45.81743,11.073159,381
SHAPE03161,45.81779,11.072706,382
SHAPE03161,45.817963,11.072534,383
SHAPE03161,45.81814,11.072405,384
SHAPE03161,45.818314,11.072308,385
SHAPE03161,45.818733,11.072148,386
SHAPE03161,45.819126,11.072001,387
SHAPE03161,45.81927,11.071914,388
SHAPE03161,45.81939,11.071825,389
SHAPE03161,45.819515,11.071695,390
SHAPE03161,45.81962,11.071505,391
SHAPE03161,45.819702,11.071302,392
SHAPE03161,45.819885,11.070677,393
SHAPE03161,45.81997,11.070491,394
SHAPE03161,45.820057,11.070343,395
SHAPE03161,45.82019,11.070206,396
SHAPE03161,45.82035,11.070092,397
SHAPE03161,45.820488,11.070052,398
SHAPE03161,45.820618,11.070023,399
SHAPE03161,45.82075,11.070038,400
SHAPE03161,45.820877,11.070093,401
SHAPE03161,45.82107,11.070206,402
SHAPE03161,45.821503,11.070553,403
SHAPE03161,45.821964,11.070941,404
SHAPE03161,45.822075,11.071014,405
SHAPE03161,45.822197,11.071074,406
SHAPE03161,45.82228,11.071074,407
SHAPE03161,45.822422,11.071039,408
SHAPE03161,45.82263,11.070886,409
SHAPE03161,45.822784,11.070774,410
SHAPE03161,45.822796,11.070763,411
SHAPE03161,45.822796,11.070763,412
SHAPE03161,45.822903,11.070645,413
SHAPE03161,45.823242,11.070092,414
SHAPE03161,45.823612,11.069513,415
SHAPE03161,45.823814,11.069168,416
SHAPE03161,45.824024,11.068796,417
SHAPE03161,45.82412,11.068545,418
SHAPE03161,45.824146,11.06844,419
SHAPE03161,45.82416,11.068312,420
SHAPE03161,45.824173,11.067974,421
SHAPE03161,45.824203,11.067748,422
SHAPE03161,45.824245,11.067616,423
SHAPE03161,45.824306,11.067503,424
SHAPE03161,45.824394,11.067403,425
SHAPE03161,45.824474,11.067327,426
SHAPE03161,45.82457,11.067266,427
SHAPE03161,45.825073,11.067122,428
SHAPE03161,45.825176,11.067128,429
SHAPE03161,45.825275,11.067144,430
SHAPE03161,45.825394,11.067181,431
SHAPE03161,45.825497,11.06723,432
SHAPE03161,45.825626,11.067333,433
SHAPE03161,45.8258,11.06753,434
SHAPE03161,45.82593,11.067622,435
SHAPE03161,45.82606,11.067681,436
SHAPE03161,45.82621,11.067718,437
SHAPE03161,45.82641,11.067721,438
SHAPE03161,45.829,11.067007,439
SHAPE03161,45.82921,11.066906,440
SHAPE03161,45.829372,11.066735,441
SHAPE03161,45.82952,11.06653,442
SHAPE03161,45.829624,11.066256,443
SHAPE03161,45.829674,11.065986,444
SHAPE03161,45.829693,11.065741,445
SHAPE03161,45.829716,11.0647,446
SHAPE03161,45.82973,11.064455,447
SHAPE03161,45.82975,11.064259,448
SHAPE03161,45.82981,11.063981,449
SHAPE03161,45.829914,11.063639,450
SHAPE03161,45.830055,11.063353,451
SHAPE03161,45.83021,11.063135,452
SHAPE03161,45.830338,11.062997,453
SHAPE03161,45.830414,11.062935,454
SHAPE03161,45.83054,11.062865,455
SHAPE03161,45.830696,11.062796,456
SHAPE03161,45.830936,11.062728,457
SHAPE03161,45.831177,11.062728,458
SHAPE03161,45.831367,11.062779,459
SHAPE03161,45.831585,11.062874,460
SHAPE03161,45.83171,11.062974,461
SHAPE03161,45.831833,11.063104,462
SHAPE03161,45.832127,11.063484,463
SHAPE03161,45.83229,11.063698,464
SHAPE03161,45.832397,11.063774,465
SHAPE03161,45.832493,11.063819,466
SHAPE03161,45.83256,11.063828,467
SHAPE03161,45.832703,11.063825,468
SHAPE03161,45.833366,11.063588,469
SHAPE03161,45.83351,11.063575,470
SHAPE03161,45.833725,11.063618,471
SHAPE03161,45.834103,11.063807,472
SHAPE03161,45.83429,11.063834,473
SHAPE03161,45.83446,11.063814,474
SHAPE03161,45.834602,11.063801,475
SHAPE03161,45.834827,11.063696,476
SHAPE03161,45.835033,11.063557,477
SHAPE03161,45.835197,11.063419,478
SHAPE03161,45.835346,11.063363,479
SHAPE03161,45.83554,11.063329,480
SHAPE03161,45.83577,11.063359,481
SHAPE03161,45.837364,11.063871,482
SHAPE03161,45.837624,11.06393,483
SHAPE03161,45.837875,11.063937,484
SHAPE03161,45.83805,11.063921,485
SHAPE03161,45.838234,11.063881,486
SHAPE03161,45.838596,11.063782,487
SHAPE03161,45.83911,11.063643,488
SHAPE03161,45.839287,11.063588,489
SHAPE03161,45.839508,11.063476,490
SHAPE03161,45.839718,11.063334,491
SHAPE03161,45.839893,11.063187,492
SHAPE03161,45.83997,11.063128,493
SHAPE03161,45.84086,11.062435,494
SHAPE03161,45.840965,11.062368,495
SHAPE03161,45.84108,11.062304,496
SHAPE03161,45.84163,11.062045,497
SHAPE03161,45.84207,11.061831,498
SHAPE03161,45.84207,11.061831,499
SHAPE03161,45.84212,11.061809,500
SHAPE03161,45.842564,11.061621,501
SHAPE03161,45.842644,11.061587,502
SHAPE03161,45.842747,11.061537,503
SHAPE03161,45.842957,11.061413,504
SHAPE03161,45.843254,11.061185,505
SHAPE03161,45.843548,11.060957,506
SHAPE03161,45.843903,11.060689,507
SHAPE03161,45.84409,11.060544,508
SHAPE03161,45.84423,11.060421,509
SHAPE03161,45.844284,11.060351,510
SHAPE03161,45.844444,11.060097,511
SHAPE03161,45.844574,11.059855,512
SHAPE03161,45.844704,11.059653,513
SHAPE03161,45.84484,11.059514,514
SHAPE03161,45.845066,11.059373,515
SHAPE03161,45.845753,11.059131,516
SHAPE03161,45.845943,11.059097,517
SHAPE03161,45.84611,11.059126,518
SHAPE03161,45.84637,11.059251,519
SHAPE03161,45.846806,11.059513,520
SHAPE03161,45.846916,11.059559,521
SHAPE03161,45.847065,11.059566,522
SHAPE03161,45.847244,11.059483,523
SHAPE03161,45.84792,11.059021,524
SHAPE03161,45.84807,11.058967,525
SHAPE03161,45.84824,11.058928,526
SHAPE03161,45.848427,11.058928,527
SHAPE03161,45.848686,11.058925,528
SHAPE03161,45.848938,11.058885,529
SHAPE03161,45.8492,11.058817,530
SHAPE03161,45.849438,11.058731,531
SHAPE03161,45.849667,11.058682,532
SHAPE03161,45.849754,11.058684,533
SHAPE03161,45.84998,11.058689,534
SHAPE03161,45.851654,11.059048,535
SHAPE03161,45.852848,11.059423,536
SHAPE03161,45.854042,11.059851,537
SHAPE03161,45.85477,11.059961,538
SHAPE03161,45.855446,11.060153,539
SHAPE03161,45.855564,11.060187,540
SHAPE03161,45.855766,11.060282,541
SHAPE03161,45.855976,11.060459,542
SHAPE03161,45.856014,11.060512,543
SHAPE03161,45.8561,11.060627,544
SHAPE03161,45.856148,11.06072,545
SHAPE03161,45.85614,11.060861,546
SHAPE03161,45.856106,11.061036,547
SHAPE03161,45.856087,11.061197,548
SHAPE03161,45.85608,11.061243,549
SHAPE03161,45.85597,11.06121,550
SHAPE03161,45.85597,11.06121,551
SHAPE03161,45.85608,11.061243,552
SHAPE03161,45.856033,11.061401,553
SHAPE03161,45.85599,11.061526,554
SHAPE03161,45.855972,11.061609,555
SHAPE03161,45.856018,11.061645,556
SHAPE03161,45.856083,11.061691,557
SHAPE03161,45.856213,11.061749,558
SHAPE03161,45.856327,11.061777,559
SHAPE03161,45.856503,11.061742,560
SHAPE03161,45.858345,11.061516,561
SHAPE03161,45.85857,11.061494,562
SHAPE03161,45.858807,11.061507,563
SHAPE03161,45.859188,11.061655,564
SHAPE03161,45.861393,11.062732,565
SHAPE03161,45.861664,11.062862,566
SHAPE03161,45.862045,11.062981,567
SHAPE03161,45.86241,11.06304,568
SHAPE03161,45.862724,11.063079,569
SHAPE03161,45.86304,11.063061,570
SHAPE03161,45.863674,11.063014,571
SHAPE03161,45.864292,11.062995,572
SHAPE03161,45.864925,11.062976,573
SHAPE03161,45.86555,11.062867,574
SHAPE03161,45.866062,11.062764,575
SHAPE03161,45.866867,11.062481,576
SHAPE03161,45.867683,11.061902,577
SHAPE03161,45.869488,11.060915,578
SHAPE03161,45.87086,11.059992,579
SHAPE03161,45.872383,11.058576,580
SHAPE03161,45.872612,11.05849,581
SHAPE03161,45.872837,11.058438,582
SHAPE03161,45.873306,11.05834,583
SHAPE03161,45.87388,11.058182,584
SHAPE03161,45.87388,11.058182,585
SHAPE03161,45.875088,11.057847,586
SHAPE03161,45.875607,11.057635,587
SHAPE03161,45.876087,11.057406,588
SHAPE03161,45.876205,11.057309,589
SHAPE03161,45.876255,11.057272,590
SHAPE03161,45.876293,11.057192,591
SHAPE03161,45.876335,11.05709,592
SHAPE03161,45.87636,11.056929,593
SHAPE03161,45.87638,11.056652,594
SHAPE03161,45.876404,11.056443,595
SHAPE03161,45.87643,11.056309,596
SHAPE03161,45.876472,11.05621,597
SHAPE03161,45.87652,11.056119,598
SHAPE03161,45.87658,11.056051,599
SHAPE03161,45.876663,11.055987,600
SHAPE03161,45.876743,11.055949,601
SHAPE03161,45.876842,11.055952,602
SHAPE03161,45.877277,11.056097,603
SHAPE03161,45.877415,11.056132,604
SHAPE03161,45.87755,11.05611,605
SHAPE03161,45.87763,11.056035,606
SHAPE03161,45.87768,11.055942,607
SHAPE03161,45.877697,11.055794,608
SHAPE03161,45.877674,11.055657,609
SHAPE03161,45.87763,11.05551,610
SHAPE03161,45.877464,11.055057,611
SHAPE03161,45.877415,11.054863,612
SHAPE03161,45.87736,11.054477,613
SHAPE03161,45.87737,11.054335,614
SHAPE03161,45.877403,11.054235,615
SHAPE03161,45.87744,11.054166,616
SHAPE03161,45.877472,11.054127,617
SHAPE03161,45.877544,11.054082,618
SHAPE03161,45.87765,11.054056,619
SHAPE03161,45.877865,11.054003,620
SHAPE03161,45.87818,11.054008,621
SHAPE03161,45.878544,11.054102,622
SHAPE03161,45.87904,11.054295,623
SHAPE03161,45.87955,11.054481,624
SHAPE03161,45.879856,11.054526,625
SHAPE03161,45.879955,11.054523,626
SHAPE03161,45.88006,11.054493,627
SHAPE03161,45.88016,11.054437,628
SHAPE03161,45.88027,11.05438,629
SHAPE03161,45.880363,11.054277,630
SHAPE03161,45.880493,11.054113,631
SHAPE03161,45.880646,11.053876,632
SHAPE03161,45.880688,11.053763,633
SHAPE03161,45.88072,11.053643,634
SHAPE03161,45.88072,11.053534,635
SHAPE03161,45.88071,11.053443,636
SHAPE03161,45.880688,11.053345,637
SHAPE03161,45.88064,11.053241,638
SHAPE03161,45.880264,11.052681,639
SHAPE03161,45.88019,11.052508,640
SHAPE03161,45.88015,11.05231,641
SHAPE03161,45.88012,11.052155,642
SHAPE03161,45.880104,11.051956,643
SHAPE03161,45.88009,11.051792,644
SHAPE03161,45.880093,11.051652,645
SHAPE03161,45.880154,11.05129,646
SHAPE03161,45.88023,11.051109,647
SHAPE03161,45.88023,11.051109,648
SHAPE03161,45.880314,11.050906,649
SHAPE03161,45.880535,11.050537,650
SHAPE03161,45.880642,11.050271,651
SHAPE03161,45.880733,11.050016,652
SHAPE03161,45.880836,11.049738,653
SHAPE03161,45.88091,11.049451,654
SHAPE03161,45.88094,11.0491,655
SHAPE03161,45.88092,11.048753,656
SHAPE03161,45.880848,11.048429,657
SHAPE03161,45.88073,11.048178,658
SHAPE03161,45.880596,11.047976,659
SHAPE03161,45.880432,11.047795,660
SHAPE03161,45.880302,11.047672,661
SHAPE03161,45.88024,11.047594,662
SHAPE03161,45.880215,11.047508,663
SHAPE03161,45.880226,11.047444,664
SHAPE03161,45.88028,11.047418,665
SHAPE03161,45.88033,11.047421,666
SHAPE03161,45.88039,11.047468,667
SHAPE03161,45.880486,11.047554,668
SHAPE03161,45.881493,11.048545,669
SHAPE03161,45.882378,11.049407,670
SHAPE03161,45.882843,11.050159,671
SHAPE03161,45.88317,11.050731,672
SHAPE03161,45.883255,11.051194,673
SHAPE03161,45.883297,11.051234,674
SHAPE03161,45.88335,11.051242,675
SHAPE03161,45.88339,11.051186,676
SHAPE03161,45.883408,11.051282,677
SHAPE03161,45.883408,11.051282,678
SHAPE03161,45.88339,11.051186,679
SHAPE03161,45.883396,11.051131,680
SHAPE03161,45.883396,11.051059,681
SHAPE03161,45.883347,11.050676,682
SHAPE03161,45.883232,11.049845,683
SHAPE03161,45.88309,11.04909,684
SHAPE03161,45.883068,11.048996,685
SHAPE03161,45.882996,11.048732,686
SHAPE03161,45.88291,11.048458,687
SHAPE03161,45.88282,11.048214,688
SHAPE03161,45.882774,11.048048,689
SHAPE03161,45.88277,11.047949,690
SHAPE03161,45.882797,11.047874,691
SHAPE03161,45.88287,11.04785,692
SHAPE03161,45.882957,11.047893,693
SHAPE03161,45.88435,11.0494,694
SHAPE03161,45.884365,11.049413,695
SHAPE03161,45.884365,11.049413,696
SHAPE03161,45.884438,11.049479,697
SHAPE03161,45.884468,11.049509,698
SHAPE03161,45.884533,11.04953,699
SHAPE03161,45.884594,11.049516,700
SHAPE03161,45.88464,11.04947,701
SHAPE03161,45.884644,11.049343,702
SHAPE03161,45.88457,11.04912,703
SHAPE03161,45.884174,11.047717,704
SHAPE03161,45.884007,11.047247,705
SHAPE03161,45.88379,11.046844,706
SHAPE03161,45.88364,11.046608,707
SHAPE03161,45.88349,11.046367,708
SHAPE03161,45.88349,11.046271,709
SHAPE03161,45.88352,11.046215,710
SHAPE03161,45.88356,11.046207,711
SHAPE03161,45.8836,11.046236,712
SHAPE03161,45.884247,11.046824,713
SHAPE03161,45.88451,11.047114,714
SHAPE03161,45.88481,11.047471,715
SHAPE03161,45.88486,11.047511,716
SHAPE03161,45.884914,11.047501,717
SHAPE03161,45.884956,11.047471,718
SHAPE03161,45.884964,11.047407,719
SHAPE03161,45.884933,11.047297,720
SHAPE03161,45.884777,11.047015,721
SHAPE03161,45.88466,11.046801,722
SHAPE03161,45.884525,11.04658,723
SHAPE03161,45.884487,11.046502,724
SHAPE03161,45.884487,11.046502,725
SHAPE03161,45.884346,11.046194,726
SHAPE03161,45.88418,11.045744,727
SHAPE03161,45.88404,11.045266,728
SHAPE03161,45.884026,11.045079,729
SHAPE03161,45.884033,11.044933,730
SHAPE03161,45.884056,11.044801,731
SHAPE03161,45.884064,11.044761,732
SHAPE03161,45.884075,11.044657,733
SHAPE03161,45.88406,11.044557,734
SHAPE03161,45.88356,11.043533,735
SHAPE03161,45.88356,11.043533,736
SHAPE03161,45.88349,11.043388,737
SHAPE03161,45.88344,11.043238,738
SHAPE03161,45.88343,11.043163,739
SHAPE03161,45.88344,11.043086,740
SHAPE03161,45.88348,11.042994,741
SHAPE03161,45.883533,11.042937,742
SHAPE03161,45.883575,11.04292,743
SHAPE03161,45.88363,11.042922,744
SHAPE03161,45.88368,11.042944,745
SHAPE03161,45.883717,11.042976,746
SHAPE03161,45.883827,11.043098,747
SHAPE03161,45.883915,11.043202,748
SHAPE03161,45.884224,11.043531,749
SHAPE03161,45.88429,11.043604,750
SHAPE03161,45.884365,11.04363,751
SHAPE03161,45.88444,11.043633,752
SHAPE03161,45.884495,11.043618,753
SHAPE03161,45.884666,11.043455,754
SHAPE03161,45.88484,11.043274,755
SHAPE03161,45.884747,11.043077,756
SHAPE03161,45.88466,11.042892,757
SHAPE03161,45.88466,11.042892,758
SHAPE03161,45.884323,11.042181,759
SHAPE03161,45.884296,11.041978,760
SHAPE03161,45.884315,11.041945,761
SHAPE03161,45.884323,11.041908,762
SHAPE03161,45.884327,11.041867,763
SHAPE03161,45.88432,11.041825,764
SHAPE03161,45.8843,11.041788,765
SHAPE03161,45.884277,11.04176,766
SHAPE03161,45.884247,11.041745,767
SHAPE03161,45.88423,11.041742,768
SHAPE03161,45.884212,11.041744,769
SHAPE03161,45.884197,11.04175,770
SHAPE03161,45.88405,11.041545,771
SHAPE03161,45.883904,11.041297,772
SHAPE03161,45.883835,11.041175,773
SHAPE03161,45.883595,11.040824,774
SHAPE03161,45.883595,11.040824,775
SHAPE03161,45.883568,11.040785,776
SHAPE03161,45.883507,11.040684,777
SHAPE03161,45.883476,11.040634,778
SHAPE03161,45.883133,11.040066,779
SHAPE03161,45.882984,11.039836,780
SHAPE03161,45.882572,11.039195,781
SHAPE03161,45.882416,11.038951,782
SHAPE03161,45.88241,11.038937,783
SHAPE03161,45.88243,11.038905,784
SHAPE03161,45.882435,11.038861,785
SHAPE03161,45.882423,11.03882,786
SHAPE03161,45.882507,11.038768,787
SHAPE03161,45.88297,11.038688,788
SHAPE03161,45.88352,11.038655,789
SHAPE03161,45.883636,11.038642,790
SHAPE03161,45.883694,11.038605,791
SHAPE03161,45.883873,11.038494,792
SHAPE03161,45.88423,11.038257,793
SHAPE03161,45.884274,11.038236,794
SHAPE03161,45.8843,11.03822,795
SHAPE03161,45.88452,11.038074,796
SHAPE03161,45.884563,11.038034,797
SHAPE03161,45.884624,11.037994,798
SHAPE03161,45.88473,11.037926,799
SHAPE03161,45.88497,11.037766,800
SHAPE03161,45.88532,11.037539,801
SHAPE03161,45.885666,11.037284,802
SHAPE03161,45.885986,11.037107,803
SHAPE03161,45.88627,11.037002,804
SHAPE03161,45.88701,11.036858,805
SHAPE03161,45.887077,11.036849,806
SHAPE03161,45.887074,11.036718,807
SHAPE03161,45.887066,11.036634,808
SHAPE03161,45.88706,11.03642,809
SHAPE03161,45.88705,11.036108,810
SHAPE03161,45.887047,11.035899,811
SHAPE03161,45.887062,11.035684,812
SHAPE03161,45.887074,11.035437,813
SHAPE03161,45.88709,11.035419,814
SHAPE03161,45.887104,11.035399,815
SHAPE03161,45.88712,11.035376,816
SHAPE03161,45.887135,11.035323,817
SHAPE03161,45.887142,11.03529,818
SHAPE03161,45.887142,11.035251,819
SHAPE03161,45.88713,11.035191,820
SHAPE03161,45.887146,11.034952,821
SHAPE03161,45.887154,11.034903,822
SHAPE03161,45.887226,11.034539,823
SHAPE03161,45.887226,11.034539,824
SHAPE03161,45.887154,11.034903,825
SHAPE03161,45.887146,11.034952,826
SHAPE03161,45.887096,11.035118,827
SHAPE03161,45.887062,11.035086,828
SHAPE03161,45.88702,11.035069,829
SHAPE03161,45.886986,11.03507,830
SHAPE03161,45.886932,11.035097,831
SHAPE03161,45.88686,11.035062,832
SHAPE03161,45.886784,11.034983,833
SHAPE03161,45.886772,11.034801,834
SHAPE03161,45.88671,11.034412,835
SHAPE03161,45.886673,11.034125,836
SHAPE03161,45.88666,11.033973,837
SHAPE03161,45.88666,11.03396,838
SHAPE03161,45.88666,11.03391,839
SHAPE03161,45.88666,11.033834,840
SHAPE03161,45.886665,11.033736,841
SHAPE03161,45.886665,11.033647,842
SHAPE03161,45.88668,11.033449,843
SHAPE03161,45.88669,11.033372,844
SHAPE03161,45.886696,11.033302,845
SHAPE03161,45.886715,11.033268,846
SHAPE03161,45.886726,11.033226,847
SHAPE03161,45.886726,11.033181,848
SHAPE03161,45.886784,11.033154,849
SHAPE03161,45.886818,11.033149,850
SHAPE03161,45.886894,11.033157,851
SHAPE03161,45.88738,11.033216,852
SHAPE03161,45.887596,11.033259,853
SHAPE03161,45.887833,11.033342,854
SHAPE03161,45.88808,11.033437,855
SHAPE03161,45.888325,11.033536,856
SHAPE03161,45.88869,11.033694,857
SHAPE03161,45.889263,11.033818,858
SHAPE03161,45.889427,11.033857,859
SHAPE03161,45.889984,11.033973,860
SHAPE03161,45.890423,11.034215,861
SHAPE03161,45.890533,11.034298,862
SHAPE03161,45.890583,11.034336,863
SHAPE03161,45.890636,11.034385,864
SHAPE03161,45.890682,11.034444,865
SHAPE03161,45.8907,11.034469,866
SHAPE03161,45.890724,11.034527,867
SHAPE03161,45.890736,11.034587,868
SHAPE03161,45.890762,11.034714,869
SHAPE03161,45.89077,11.034789,870
SHAPE03161,45.89079,11.034861,871
SHAPE03161,45.89082,11.034921,872
SHAPE03161,45.89086,11.034966,873
SHAPE03161,45.89091,11.034992,874
SHAPE03161,45.89096,11.034999,875
SHAPE03161,45.89101,11.034986,876
SHAPE03161,45.891056,11.034954,877
SHAPE03161,45.89109,11.034911,878
SHAPE03161,45.891117,11.034858,879
SHAPE03161,45.891136,11.034796,880
SHAPE03161,45.891144,11.034731,881
SHAPE03161,45.891132,11.03464,882
SHAPE03161,45.8911,11.034559,883
SHAPE03161,45.891052,11.034497,884
SHAPE03161,45.89103,11.034477,885
SHAPE03161,45.891,11.034464,886
SHAPE03161,45.89097,11.034457,887
SHAPE03161,45.890923,11.03446,888
SHAPE03161,45.890873,11.03448,889
SHAPE03161,45.890797,11.034415,890
SHAPE03161,45.890747,11.034375,891
SHAPE03161,45.89073,11.034368,892
SHAPE03161,45.890614,11.034236,893
SHAPE03161,45.890522,11.03416,894
SHAPE03161,45.89045,11.034108,895
SHAPE03161,45.890385,11.034075,896
SHAPE03161,45.890244,11.034032,897
SHAPE03161,45.890244,11.034032,898
SHAPE03161,45.890026,11.033966,899
SHAPE03161,45.889984,11.033973,900
SHAPE03161,45.890423,11.034215,901
SHAPE03161,45.890533,11.034298,902
SHAPE03161,45.890583,11.034336,903
SHAPE03161,45.890636,11.034385,904
SHAPE03161,45.890682,11.034444,905
SHAPE03161,45.8907,11.034469,906
SHAPE03161,45.890724,11.034527,907
SHAPE03161,45.890736,11.034587,908
SHAPE03161,45.890762,11.034714,909
SHAPE03161,45.89077,11.034789,910
SHAPE03161,45.89079,11.034861,911
SHAPE03161,45.89082,11.034921,912
SHAPE03161,45.89086,11.034966,913
SHAPE03161,45.89091,11.035111,914
SHAPE03161,45.89097,11.035336,915
SHAPE03161,45.890965,11.035457,916
SHAPE03161,45.890965,11.035538,917
SHAPE03161,45.890965,11.036715,918
SHAPE03161,45.890957,11.03744,919
SHAPE03161,45.890957,11.037501,920
SHAPE03161,45.890957,11.03755,921
SHAPE03161,45.890945,11.038918,922
SHAPE03161,45.890945,11.039011,923
SHAPE03161,45.890945,11.039133,924
SHAPE03161,45.890938,11.039775,925
SHAPE03161,45.890938,11.039842,926
SHAPE03161,45.890938,11.039871,927
SHAPE03161,45.891026,11.03989,928
SHAPE03161,45.891712,11.040037,929
SHAPE03161,45.89176,11.040048,930
SHAPE03161,45.891876,11.040098,931
SHAPE03161,45.891903,11.039939,932
SHAPE03161,45.892033,11.039598,933
SHAPE03161,45.892075,11.039481,934
SHAPE03161,45.892155,11.03926,935
SHAPE03161,45.892223,11.039063,936
SHAPE03161,45.89223,11.039035,937
SHAPE03161,45.892303,11.038857,938
SHAPE03161,45.892475,11.038425,939
SHAPE03162,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE03162,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE03162,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE03162,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE03162,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE03162,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE03162,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE03162,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE03162,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE03162,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE03162,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE03162,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE03162,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE03162,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE03162,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE03162,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE03162,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE03162,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE03162,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE03162,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE03162,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE03162,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE03162,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE03162,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE03162,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE03162,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE03162,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE03162,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE03162,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE03162,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE03162,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE03162,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE03162,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE03162,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE03162,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE03162,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE03162,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE03162,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE03162,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE03162,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE03162,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE03162,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE03162,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE03162,46.343,11.063313,44
SHAPE03162,46.34302,11.063382,45
SHAPE03162,46.34308,11.063451,46
SHAPE03162,46.343136,11.063501,47
SHAPE03162,46.343353,11.06367,48
SHAPE03162,46.3435,11.063801,49
SHAPE03162,46.343616,11.063917,50
SHAPE03162,46.34374,11.06412,51
SHAPE03162,46.343838,11.064323,52
SHAPE03162,46.34395,11.064504,53
SHAPE03162,46.34443,11.064834,54
SHAPE03162,46.34463,11.065077,55
SHAPE03162,46.344738,11.065197,56
SHAPE03162,46.344852,11.065255,57
SHAPE03162,46.344975,11.065242,58
SHAPE03162,46.345253,11.065078,59
SHAPE03162,46.345398,11.065044,60
SHAPE03162,46.345543,11.065076,61
SHAPE03162,46.345688,11.065174,62
SHAPE03162,46.345963,11.065399,63
SHAPE03162,46.34614,11.065545,64
SHAPE03162,46.346485,11.065834,65
SHAPE03162,46.346615,11.065936,66
SHAPE03162,46.347168,11.066793,67
SHAPE03162,46.34723,11.066871,68
SHAPE03162,46.347294,11.066922,69
SHAPE03162,46.34737,11.066968,70
SHAPE03162,46.34745,11.066972,71
SHAPE03162,46.34765,11.066974,72
SHAPE03162,46.347775,11.066991,73
SHAPE03162,46.347813,11.067035,74
SHAPE03162,46.34783,11.067102,75
SHAPE03162,46.34784,11.067199,76
SHAPE03162,46.34781,11.067264,77
SHAPE03162,46.347767,11.067322,78
SHAPE03162,46.347683,11.067433,79
SHAPE03162,46.34734,11.067802,80
SHAPE03162,46.347225,11.067925,81
SHAPE03162,46.3471,11.06803,82
SHAPE03162,46.346996,11.068077,83
SHAPE03162,46.34671,11.06806,84
SHAPE03162,46.34657,11.068008,85
SHAPE03162,46.346447,11.067914,86
SHAPE03162,46.34616,11.067562,87
SHAPE03162,46.346066,11.067416,88
SHAPE03162,46.3459,11.06727,89
SHAPE03162,46.34539,11.066867,90
SHAPE03162,46.34507,11.066678,91
SHAPE03162,46.34475,11.066549,92
SHAPE03162,46.344475,11.066405,93
SHAPE03162,46.34425,11.066363,94
SHAPE03162,46.344017,11.066432,95
SHAPE03162,46.34381,11.066458,96
SHAPE03162,46.343662,11.066406,97
SHAPE03162,46.34341,11.066234,98
SHAPE03162,46.34324,11.066165,99
SHAPE03162,46.34311,11.066165,100
SHAPE03162,46.343014,11.066191,101
SHAPE03162,46.34294,11.066269,102
SHAPE03162,46.34288,11.066398,103
SHAPE03162,46.342827,11.066519,104
SHAPE03162,46.342773,11.066655,105
SHAPE03162,46.34251,11.067295,106
SHAPE03162,46.342422,11.067511,107
SHAPE03162,46.34225,11.06801,108
SHAPE03162,46.342266,11.068139,109
SHAPE03162,46.34234,11.068191,110
SHAPE03162,46.342422,11.068156,111
SHAPE03162,46.342583,11.06789,112
SHAPE03162,46.342693,11.067804,113
SHAPE03162,46.344013,11.067305,114
SHAPE03162,46.34411,11.06733,115
SHAPE03162,46.34415,11.067425,116
SHAPE03162,46.344128,11.067554,117
SHAPE03162,46.3439,11.067957,118
SHAPE03162,46.34385,11.068137,119
SHAPE03162,46.343784,11.068498,120
SHAPE03162,46.343727,11.068636,121
SHAPE03162,46.343666,11.068696,122
SHAPE03162,46.343548,11.068765,123
SHAPE03162,46.343353,11.068819,124
SHAPE03162,46.343285,11.068905,125
SHAPE03162,46.343243,11.069008,126
SHAPE03162,46.34322,11.069119,127
SHAPE03162,46.343216,11.069888,128
SHAPE03162,46.343246,11.071638,129
SHAPE03162,46.34327,11.071828,130
SHAPE03162,46.343315,11.072004,131
SHAPE03162,46.343403,11.072144,132
SHAPE03162,46.34355,11.072324,133
SHAPE03162,46.34392,11.072722,134
SHAPE03162,46.34407,11.072974,135
SHAPE03162,46.344215,11.073334,136
SHAPE03162,46.344303,11.073583,137
SHAPE03162,46.344337,11.073702,138
SHAPE03162,46.344337,11.074011,139
SHAPE03162,46.344307,11.074521,140
SHAPE03162,46.344322,11.074718,141
SHAPE03162,46.344425,11.075048,142
SHAPE03162,46.344463,11.075173,143
SHAPE03162,46.34455,11.075448,144
SHAPE03162,46.34469,11.075895,145
SHAPE03162,46.344757,11.076041,146
SHAPE03162,46.344864,11.076187,147
SHAPE03162,46.34515,11.076415,148
SHAPE03162,46.34538,11.07664,149
SHAPE03162,46.34586,11.077229,150
SHAPE03162,46.34621,11.077664,151
SHAPE03162,46.34658,11.078094,152
SHAPE03162,46.34685,11.078459,153
SHAPE03162,46.34699,11.07885,154
SHAPE03162,46.34703,11.079063,155
SHAPE03162,46.347057,11.079203,156
SHAPE03162,46.347095,11.079379,157
SHAPE03162,46.347095,11.079379,158
SHAPE03162,46.347153,11.079649,159
SHAPE03162,46.34723,11.079991,160
SHAPE03162,46.347424,11.080888,161
SHAPE03162,46.347557,11.081264,162
SHAPE03162,46.347656,11.081551,163
SHAPE03162,46.347656,11.081551,164
SHAPE03162,46.347744,11.081806,165
SHAPE03162,46.34776,11.081949,166
SHAPE03162,46.347755,11.082142,167
SHAPE03162,46.347744,11.082263,168
SHAPE03162,46.3477,11.082397,169
SHAPE03162,46.34767,11.082434,170
SHAPE03162,46.347656,11.082478,171
SHAPE03162,46.347656,11.082529,172
SHAPE03162,46.347603,11.082656,173
SHAPE03162,46.347553,11.082799,174
SHAPE03162,46.347443,11.083117,175
SHAPE03162,46.347355,11.083379,176
SHAPE03162,46.347317,11.083467,177
SHAPE03162,46.347263,11.08359,178
SHAPE03162,46.346962,11.083882,179
SHAPE03162,46.34687,11.084102,180
SHAPE03162,46.34665,11.084753,181
SHAPE03162,46.346626,11.085042,182
SHAPE03162,46.346676,11.08531,183
SHAPE03162,46.34683,11.08603,184
SHAPE03162,46.346897,11.086316,185
SHAPE03162,46.34693,11.086446,186
SHAPE03162,46.347004,11.08657,187
SHAPE03162,46.347176,11.086788,188
SHAPE03162,46.347176,11.086788,189
SHAPE03162,46.347237,11.086864,190
SHAPE03162,46.347412,11.08703,191
SHAPE03162,46.34755,11.087201,192
SHAPE03162,46.347595,11.087312,193
SHAPE03162,46.347633,11.087538,194
SHAPE03162,46.34762,11.08794,195
SHAPE03162,46.34764,11.088379,196
SHAPE03162,46.347736,11.088439,197
SHAPE03162,46.347836,11.088538,198
SHAPE03162,46.34796,11.088593,199
SHAPE03162,46.348156,11.088668,200
SHAPE03162,46.348297,11.088751,201
SHAPE03162,46.348385,11.088834,202
SHAPE03162,46.348454,11.0889,203
SHAPE03162,46.348534,11.088977,204
SHAPE03162,46.348618,11.089049,205
SHAPE03162,46.34866,11.088977,206
SHAPE03162,46.348698,11.08904,207
SHAPE03162,46.34877,11.089016,208
SHAPE03162,46.34877,11.089016,209
SHAPE03162,46.348827,11.088975,210
SHAPE03162,46.348892,11.089082,211
SHAPE03162,46.34902,11.088949,212
SHAPE03162,46.34905,11.088924,213
SHAPE03162,46.349205,11.088783,214
SHAPE03162,46.349262,11.088732,215
SHAPE03162,46.349342,11.088635,216
SHAPE03162,46.349464,11.088445,217
SHAPE03162,46.34962,11.088155,218
SHAPE03162,46.34975,11.088026,219
SHAPE03162,46.34991,11.087918,220
SHAPE03162,46.35011,11.087869,221
SHAPE03162,46.350178,11.087856,222
SHAPE03162,46.35106,11.0877,223
SHAPE03162,46.351345,11.087657,224
SHAPE03162,46.35235,11.087503,225
SHAPE03162,46.352394,11.087497,226
SHAPE03162,46.352596,11.087481,227
SHAPE03162,46.352913,11.087522,228
SHAPE03162,46.353355,11.087744,229
SHAPE03162,46.3535,11.087876,230
SHAPE03162,46.353565,11.08803,231
SHAPE03162,46.35358,11.08809,232
SHAPE03162,46.35358,11.08809,233
SHAPE03162,46.353565,11.08803,234
SHAPE03162,46.3535,11.087876,235
SHAPE03162,46.35444,11.088655,236
SHAPE03162,46.3546,11.088789,237
SHAPE03162,46.35464,11.088838,238
SHAPE03162,46.354885,11.089105,239
SHAPE03162,46.355247,11.089689,240
SHAPE03162,46.35538,11.089904,241
SHAPE03162,46.355618,11.090245,242
SHAPE03162,46.355755,11.090375,243
SHAPE03162,46.35595,11.09048,244
SHAPE03162,46.356216,11.090532,245
SHAPE03162,46.356613,11.090677,246
SHAPE03162,46.3573,11.09085,247
SHAPE03162,46.35762,11.091068,248
SHAPE03162,46.35814,11.091503,249
SHAPE03162,46.35989,11.092946,250
SHAPE03162,46.3609,11.09381,251
SHAPE03162,46.361637,11.094438,252
SHAPE03162,46.361954,11.094748,253
SHAPE03162,46.362072,11.094864,254
SHAPE03162,46.362408,11.095067,255
SHAPE03162,46.36272,11.09521,256
SHAPE03162,46.36302,11.095349,257
SHAPE03162,46.363045,11.095309,258
SHAPE03162,46.363045,11.095309,259
SHAPE03162,46.36302,11.095349,260
SHAPE03162,46.36272,11.09521,261
SHAPE03162,46.362408,11.095067,262
SHAPE03162,46.362072,11.094864,263
SHAPE03162,46.361954,11.094748,264
SHAPE03162,46.361637,11.094438,265
SHAPE03162,46.3609,11.09381,266
SHAPE03162,46.35989,11.092946,267
SHAPE03162,46.35814,11.091503,268
SHAPE03162,46.35762,11.091068,269
SHAPE03162,46.3573,11.09085,270
SHAPE03162,46.356613,11.090677,271
SHAPE03162,46.356216,11.090532,272
SHAPE03162,46.35595,11.09048,273
SHAPE03162,46.355755,11.090375,274
SHAPE03162,46.355618,11.090245,275
SHAPE03162,46.35538,11.089904,276
SHAPE03162,46.355247,11.089689,277
SHAPE03162,46.354885,11.089105,278
SHAPE03162,46.35464,11.088838,279
SHAPE03162,46.3546,11.088789,280
SHAPE03162,46.35444,11.088655,281
SHAPE03162,46.353603,11.087963,282
SHAPE03162,46.353603,11.087963,283
SHAPE03162,46.3535,11.087876,284
SHAPE03162,46.353355,11.087744,285
SHAPE03162,46.352913,11.087522,286
SHAPE03162,46.352596,11.087481,287
SHAPE03162,46.352394,11.087497,288
SHAPE03162,46.35235,11.087503,289
SHAPE03162,46.351345,11.087657,290
SHAPE03162,46.35106,11.0877,291
SHAPE03162,46.350178,11.087856,292
SHAPE03162,46.35011,11.087869,293
SHAPE03162,46.350025,11.087995,294
SHAPE03162,46.349934,11.088264,295
SHAPE03162,46.349895,11.088521,296
SHAPE03162,46.34986,11.088725,297
SHAPE03162,46.349777,11.08899,298
SHAPE03162,46.349754,11.089067,299
SHAPE03162,46.349686,11.089249,300
SHAPE03162,46.34957,11.089397,301
SHAPE03162,46.349392,11.089599,302
SHAPE03162,46.349182,11.089892,303
SHAPE03162,46.34895,11.090077,304
SHAPE03162,46.348946,11.090183,305
SHAPE03162,46.348934,11.090647,306
SHAPE03162,46.34889,11.090945,307
SHAPE03162,46.34883,11.091218,308
SHAPE03162,46.34881,11.091281,309
SHAPE03162,46.34878,11.091375,310
SHAPE03162,46.348633,11.091766,311
SHAPE03162,46.348473,11.092333,312
SHAPE03162,46.348442,11.092395,313
SHAPE03162,46.348324,11.092749,314
SHAPE03162,46.3483,11.092883,315
SHAPE03162,46.348293,11.092964,316
SHAPE03162,46.348293,11.093019,317
SHAPE03162,46.34829,11.093082,318
SHAPE03162,46.348293,11.093268,319
SHAPE03162,46.348335,11.093449,320
SHAPE03162,46.3484,11.093668,321
SHAPE03162,46.34848,11.093916,322
SHAPE03162,46.348553,11.09416,323
SHAPE03162,46.348656,11.094406,324
SHAPE03162,46.348755,11.094588,325
SHAPE03162,46.348873,11.094728,326
SHAPE03162,46.34918,11.094965,327
SHAPE03162,46.349266,11.095034,328
SHAPE03162,46.34945,11.095191,329
SHAPE03162,46.349827,11.095645,330
SHAPE03162,46.349976,11.09584,331
SHAPE03162,46.35067,11.096612,332
SHAPE03162,46.350983,11.096954,333
SHAPE03162,46.35117,11.097238,334
SHAPE03162,46.35133,11.097627,335
SHAPE03162,46.35154,11.098081,336
SHAPE03162,46.35154,11.098081,337
SHAPE03162,46.351643,11.098307,338
SHAPE03162,46.352364,11.099748,339
SHAPE03162,46.352417,11.099948,340
SHAPE03162,46.35244,11.100245,341
SHAPE03162,46.352413,11.100471,342
SHAPE03162,46.352337,11.100644,343
SHAPE03162,46.35225,11.100797,344
SHAPE03162,46.352097,11.100937,345
SHAPE03162,46.352047,11.100955,346
SHAPE03162,46.351944,11.100993,347
SHAPE03162,46.35171,11.100998,348
SHAPE03162,46.35078,11.100906,349
SHAPE03162,46.350273,11.100864,350
SHAPE03162,46.350082,11.100813,351
SHAPE03162,46.34962,11.100521,352
SHAPE03162,46.34923,11.100281,353
SHAPE03162,46.349056,11.100218,354
SHAPE03162,46.34868,11.100181,355
SHAPE03162,46.347996,11.100134,356
SHAPE03162,46.34783,11.100088,357
SHAPE03162,46.347694,11.09993,358
SHAPE03162,46.347473,11.099649,359
SHAPE03162,46.347336,11.099555,360
SHAPE03162,46.347218,11.099509,361
SHAPE03162,46.34633,11.099442,362
SHAPE03162,46.34603,11.099528,363
SHAPE03162,46.345818,11.099691,364
SHAPE03162,46.34574,11.099777,365
SHAPE03162,46.345543,11.100129,366
SHAPE03162,46.345486,11.100284,367
SHAPE03162,46.34544,11.100644,368
SHAPE03162,46.345474,11.102057,369
SHAPE03162,46.345463,11.10283,370
SHAPE03162,46.345383,11.103601,371
SHAPE03162,46.3453,11.104251,372
SHAPE03162,46.34537,11.105372,373
SHAPE03162,46.345463,11.106574,374
SHAPE03162,46.34547,11.106773,375
SHAPE03162,46.345474,11.107012,376
SHAPE03162,46.345436,11.107321,377
SHAPE03162,46.345417,11.107444,378
SHAPE03162,46.345356,11.107595,379
SHAPE03162,46.345203,11.107844,380
SHAPE03162,46.345108,11.107943,381
SHAPE03162,46.344997,11.10801,382
SHAPE03162,46.3449,11.108058,383
SHAPE03162,46.344753,11.108068,384
SHAPE03162,46.344578,11.108048,385
SHAPE03162,46.34423,11.10795,386
SHAPE03162,46.3439,11.107831,387
SHAPE03162,46.343693,11.107831,388
SHAPE03162,46.34359,11.107873,389
SHAPE03162,46.343513,11.107961,390
SHAPE03162,46.343204,11.107997,391
SHAPE03162,46.343037,11.108078,392
SHAPE03162,46.34271,11.108253,393
SHAPE03162,46.342297,11.108397,394
SHAPE03162,46.34212,11.108371,395
SHAPE03162,46.34211,11.108271,396
SHAPE03162,46.342014,11.1081,397
SHAPE03162,46.341896,11.10795,398
SHAPE03162,46.341843,11.107876,399
SHAPE03162,46.341843,11.107876,400
SHAPE03162,46.341896,11.10795,401
SHAPE03162,46.342014,11.1081,402
SHAPE03162,46.34211,11.108271,403
SHAPE03162,46.34212,11.108371,404
SHAPE03162,46.342297,11.108397,405
SHAPE03162,46.34271,11.108253,406
SHAPE03162,46.343037,11.108078,407
SHAPE03162,46.34319,11.108273,408
SHAPE03162,46.34342,11.108451,409
SHAPE03162,46.343475,11.108678,410
SHAPE03162,46.34356,11.109,411
SHAPE03162,46.34356,11.109142,412
SHAPE03162,46.343555,11.109215,413
SHAPE03162,46.343784,11.109781,414
SHAPE03162,46.34396,11.110156,415
SHAPE03162,46.344242,11.110587,416
SHAPE03162,46.344414,11.110858,417
SHAPE03162,46.344616,11.111128,418
SHAPE03162,46.344738,11.111262,419
SHAPE03162,46.34491,11.111365,420
SHAPE03162,46.34509,11.111414,421
SHAPE03162,46.34509,11.111414,422
SHAPE03162,46.34513,11.111424,423
SHAPE03162,46.345173,11.111428,424
SHAPE03162,46.34541,11.111357,425
SHAPE03162,46.3456,11.111177,426
SHAPE03162,46.34597,11.110724,427
SHAPE03162,46.346104,11.110607,428
SHAPE03162,46.346294,11.110535,429
SHAPE03162,46.34658,11.110568,430
SHAPE03162,46.346928,11.110802,431
SHAPE03162,46.347168,11.11093,432
SHAPE03162,46.34745,11.11096,433
SHAPE03162,46.348167,11.110882,434
SHAPE03162,46.348766,11.110806,435
SHAPE03162,46.349255,11.110744,436
SHAPE03162,46.34926,11.11073,437
SHAPE03162,46.34926,11.11073,438
SHAPE03162,46.349255,11.110744,439
SHAPE03162,46.348766,11.110806,440
SHAPE03162,46.348167,11.110882,441
SHAPE03162,46.34745,11.11096,442
SHAPE03162,46.347168,11.11093,443
SHAPE03162,46.346928,11.110802,444
SHAPE03162,46.34658,11.110568,445
SHAPE03162,46.346294,11.110535,446
SHAPE03162,46.346104,11.110607,447
SHAPE03162,46.34597,11.110724,448
SHAPE03162,46.3456,11.111177,449
SHAPE03162,46.34541,11.111357,450
SHAPE03162,46.345173,11.111428,451
SHAPE03162,46.34513,11.111424,452
SHAPE03162,46.34491,11.111365,453
SHAPE03162,46.344738,11.111262,454
SHAPE03162,46.344616,11.111128,455
SHAPE03162,46.344414,11.110858,456
SHAPE03162,46.344242,11.110587,457
SHAPE03162,46.34396,11.110156,458
SHAPE03162,46.343784,11.109781,459
SHAPE03162,46.343555,11.109215,460
SHAPE03162,46.343533,11.109304,461
SHAPE03162,46.34342,11.109536,462
SHAPE03162,46.343143,11.109998,463
SHAPE03162,46.342907,11.110406,464
SHAPE03162,46.342884,11.110445,465
SHAPE03162,46.342728,11.110706,466
SHAPE03162,46.342617,11.110929,467
SHAPE03162,46.342587,11.11105,468
SHAPE03162,46.342575,11.111054,469
SHAPE03162,46.342445,11.111526,470
SHAPE03162,46.342285,11.111758,471
SHAPE03162,46.342075,11.112041,472
SHAPE03162,46.341896,11.112263,473
SHAPE03162,46.341698,11.112445,474
SHAPE03162,46.341526,11.112569,475
SHAPE03162,46.34137,11.112669,476
SHAPE03162,46.34073,11.112929,477
SHAPE03162,46.34074,11.112973,478
SHAPE03162,46.34074,11.112973,479
SHAPE03162,46.34073,11.112929,480
SHAPE03162,46.34067,11.112952,481
SHAPE03162,46.340595,11.112985,482
SHAPE03162,46.34028,11.11311,483
SHAPE03162,46.34012,11.11318,484
SHAPE03162,46.339905,11.113333,485
SHAPE03162,46.33981,11.113443,486
SHAPE03162,46.33974,11.113566,487
SHAPE03162,46.339695,11.113642,488
SHAPE03162,46.33947,11.114075,489
SHAPE03162,46.339302,11.114348,490
SHAPE03162,46.339386,11.114356,491
SHAPE03162,46.339386,11.114356,492
SHAPE03162,46.339302,11.114348,493
SHAPE03162,46.339233,11.114461,494
SHAPE03162,46.33913,11.114622,495
SHAPE03162,46.339012,11.114761,496
SHAPE03162,46.338398,11.115092,497
SHAPE03162,46.338074,11.115008,498
SHAPE03162,46.337753,11.115031,499
SHAPE03162,46.337673,11.115172,500
SHAPE03162,46.33752,11.115281,501
SHAPE03162,46.337387,11.115275,502
SHAPE03162,46.337234,11.115398,503
SHAPE03162,46.33709,11.115516,504
SHAPE03162,46.33694,11.115747,505
SHAPE03162,46.336876,11.115866,506
SHAPE03165,46.182133,11.325917,1
SHAPE03165,46.182003,11.325933,2
SHAPE03165,46.181885,11.325946,3
SHAPE03165,46.181602,11.326026,4
SHAPE03165,46.18104,11.326188,5
SHAPE03165,46.181007,11.326198,6
SHAPE03165,46.180977,11.326207,7
SHAPE03165,46.180805,11.326221,8
SHAPE03165,46.180664,11.326141,9
SHAPE03165,46.18055,11.326027,10
SHAPE03165,46.18045,11.325906,11
SHAPE03165,46.180317,11.325766,12
SHAPE03165,46.180164,11.32564,13
SHAPE03165,46.179916,11.325502,14
SHAPE03165,46.17965,11.325407,15
SHAPE03165,46.17919,11.325241,16
SHAPE03165,46.17911,11.325197,17
SHAPE03165,46.17881,11.325026,18
SHAPE03165,46.178402,11.32473,19
SHAPE03165,46.178402,11.32473,20
SHAPE03165,46.178318,11.324669,21
SHAPE03165,46.177975,11.32442,22
SHAPE03165,46.177933,11.324391,23
SHAPE03165,46.17785,11.324332,24
SHAPE03165,46.17775,11.324238,25
SHAPE03165,46.17763,11.324117,26
SHAPE03165,46.176865,11.322929,27
SHAPE03165,46.176533,11.322355,28
SHAPE03165,46.17641,11.32218,29
SHAPE03165,46.175816,11.321514,30
SHAPE03165,46.17578,11.321472,31
SHAPE03165,46.175762,11.321447,32
SHAPE03165,46.175762,11.321447,33
SHAPE03165,46.175655,11.321319,34
SHAPE03165,46.175545,11.321113,35
SHAPE03165,46.175476,11.320906,36
SHAPE03165,46.17537,11.320476,37
SHAPE03165,46.175194,11.319977,38
SHAPE03165,46.175144,11.319884,39
SHAPE03165,46.17471,11.31909,40
SHAPE03165,46.174572,11.318879,41
SHAPE03165,46.174446,11.318726,42
SHAPE03165,46.17392,11.318434,43
SHAPE03165,46.173786,11.318318,44
SHAPE03165,46.17365,11.318175,45
SHAPE03165,46.17342,11.317862,46
SHAPE03165,46.173214,11.31756,47
SHAPE03165,46.17299,11.317205,48
SHAPE03165,46.17289,11.31706,49
SHAPE03165,46.17289,11.31706,50
SHAPE03165,46.172405,11.316336,51
SHAPE03165,46.172276,11.316143,52
SHAPE03165,46.172207,11.315982,53
SHAPE03165,46.17215,11.315783,54
SHAPE03165,46.172104,11.315475,55
SHAPE03165,46.17208,11.315323,56
SHAPE03165,46.17202,11.315104,57
SHAPE03165,46.17192,11.314902,58
SHAPE03165,46.17181,11.314771,59
SHAPE03165,46.171677,11.314676,60
SHAPE03165,46.171436,11.314525,61
SHAPE03165,46.171383,11.314487,62
SHAPE03165,46.17125,11.314342,63
SHAPE03165,46.16999,11.31263,64
SHAPE03165,46.17001,11.312575,65
SHAPE03165,46.170033,11.312437,66
SHAPE03165,46.170033,11.312437,67
SHAPE03165,46.170067,11.312202,68
SHAPE03165,46.17007,11.312124,69
SHAPE03165,46.170074,11.311928,70
SHAPE03165,46.170074,11.311765,71
SHAPE03165,46.17005,11.311608,72
SHAPE03165,46.17001,11.311486,73
SHAPE03165,46.169956,11.311378,74
SHAPE03165,46.16987,11.311259,75
SHAPE03165,46.16975,11.31116,76
SHAPE03165,46.169495,11.311049,77
SHAPE03165,46.16937,11.310991,78
SHAPE03165,46.169216,11.310918,79
SHAPE03165,46.169144,11.310856,80
SHAPE03165,46.169033,11.31073,81
SHAPE03165,46.16895,11.310558,82
SHAPE03165,46.168896,11.310365,83
SHAPE03165,46.168816,11.310013,84
SHAPE03165,46.168682,11.309488,85
SHAPE03165,46.168682,11.309488,86
SHAPE03165,46.168667,11.309431,87
SHAPE03165,46.16863,11.309337,88
SHAPE03165,46.168613,11.309297,89
SHAPE03165,46.16853,11.309123,90
SHAPE03165,46.16838,11.308931,91
SHAPE03165,46.16809,11.308619,92
SHAPE03165,46.168022,11.308569,93
SHAPE03165,46.1678,11.308316,94
SHAPE03165,46.167458,11.307873,95
SHAPE03165,46.167366,11.307701,96
SHAPE03165,46.1673,11.307503,97
SHAPE03165,46.16711,11.306888,98
SHAPE03165,46.166985,11.306482,99
SHAPE03165,46.16696,11.306302,100
SHAPE03165,46.16698,11.306134,101
SHAPE03165,46.16699,11.305972,102
SHAPE03165,46.16696,11.30583,103
SHAPE03165,46.166866,11.305701,104
SHAPE03165,46.16671,11.305626,105
SHAPE03165,46.166454,11.305429,106
SHAPE03165,46.166245,11.305267,107
SHAPE03165,46.16611,11.305115,108
SHAPE03165,46.166027,11.304972,109
SHAPE03165,46.165886,11.304683,110
SHAPE03165,46.165714,11.304358,111
SHAPE03165,46.16553,11.304033,112
SHAPE03165,46.165356,11.303703,113
SHAPE03165,46.16529,11.303539,114
SHAPE03165,46.165234,11.303283,115
SHAPE03165,46.165203,11.303023,116
SHAPE03165,46.16519,11.302905,117
SHAPE03165,46.16512,11.302418,118
SHAPE03165,46.164993,11.301521,119
SHAPE03165,46.164993,11.301521,120
SHAPE03165,46.164986,11.301468,121
SHAPE03165,46.164978,11.301298,122
SHAPE03165,46.16498,11.301244,123
SHAPE03165,46.16498,11.30119,124
SHAPE03165,46.16494,11.301156,125
SHAPE03165,46.164875,11.301015,126
SHAPE03165,46.164715,11.300684,127
SHAPE03165,46.164635,11.300596,128
SHAPE03165,46.164585,11.300516,129
SHAPE03165,46.164505,11.300418,130
SHAPE03165,46.164387,11.300311,131
SHAPE03165,46.16428,11.300241,132
SHAPE03165,46.164154,11.300179,133
SHAPE03165,46.164005,11.300103,134
SHAPE03165,46.16391,11.300092,135
SHAPE03165,46.163822,11.300135,136
SHAPE03165,46.163708,11.300237,137
SHAPE03165,46.163597,11.300351,138
SHAPE03165,46.16358,11.300368,139
SHAPE03165,46.163475,11.300486,140
SHAPE03165,46.16342,11.30055,141
SHAPE03165,46.16339,11.300819,142
SHAPE03165,46.16335,11.301193,143
SHAPE03165,46.163364,11.301426,144
SHAPE03165,46.163486,11.301761,145
SHAPE03165,46.163677,11.302155,146
SHAPE03165,46.163757,11.302549,147
SHAPE03165,46.163826,11.30289,148
SHAPE03165,46.16397,11.303613,149
SHAPE03165,46.16405,11.303803,150
SHAPE03165,46.164158,11.30396,151
SHAPE03165,46.164295,11.304152,152
SHAPE03165,46.164352,11.304266,153
SHAPE03165,46.16436,11.304375,154
SHAPE03165,46.164318,11.304445,155
SHAPE03165,46.164253,11.304452,156
SHAPE03165,46.164165,11.304388,157
SHAPE03165,46.163986,11.304137,158
SHAPE03165,46.163826,11.30397,159
SHAPE03165,46.16369,11.303773,160
SHAPE03165,46.163277,11.302697,161
SHAPE03165,46.16318,11.302508,162
SHAPE03165,46.163067,11.302388,163
SHAPE03165,46.1628,11.30222,164
SHAPE03165,46.162296,11.30195,165
SHAPE03165,46.16205,11.301818,166
SHAPE03165,46.16195,11.301781,167
SHAPE03165,46.161877,11.301767,168
SHAPE03165,46.16181,11.301762,169
SHAPE03165,46.161724,11.301777,170
SHAPE03165,46.161667,11.301805,171
SHAPE03165,46.161644,11.301818,172
SHAPE03165,46.16152,11.301953,173
SHAPE03165,46.161346,11.302095,174
SHAPE03165,46.16122,11.302077,175
SHAPE03165,46.161144,11.302125,176
SHAPE03165,46.16109,11.302176,177
SHAPE03165,46.160908,11.302257,178
SHAPE03165,46.160885,11.302292,179
SHAPE03165,46.160885,11.302292,180
SHAPE03165,46.160877,11.302306,181
SHAPE03165,46.160828,11.302417,182
SHAPE03165,46.16075,11.302333,183
SHAPE03165,46.160725,11.30232,184
SHAPE03165,46.160656,11.302313,185
SHAPE03165,46.160477,11.302299,186
SHAPE03165,46.16023,11.302343,187
SHAPE03165,46.16014,11.302348,188
SHAPE03165,46.160076,11.302324,189
SHAPE03165,46.16004,11.302273,190
SHAPE03165,46.160015,11.302215,191
SHAPE03165,46.15997,11.302015,192
SHAPE03165,46.159943,11.301886,193
SHAPE03165,46.159985,11.301706,194
SHAPE03165,46.160156,11.300759,195
SHAPE03165,46.160175,11.300558,196
SHAPE03165,46.160175,11.300324,197
SHAPE03165,46.160156,11.30012,198
SHAPE03165,46.160126,11.299997,199
SHAPE03165,46.16003,11.299568,200
SHAPE03165,46.159958,11.299268,201
SHAPE03165,46.159817,11.298652,202
SHAPE03165,46.159817,11.298652,203
SHAPE03165,46.159645,11.297913,204
SHAPE03165,46.159435,11.296986,205
SHAPE03165,46.15935,11.296656,206
SHAPE03165,46.159306,11.296543,207
SHAPE03165,46.15927,11.29649,208
SHAPE03165,46.15922,11.296421,209
SHAPE03165,46.159157,11.296367,210
SHAPE03165,46.15908,11.296323,211
SHAPE03165,46.158966,11.296312,212
SHAPE03165,46.15884,11.29635,213
SHAPE03165,46.15866,11.296419,214
SHAPE03165,46.158283,11.296546,215
SHAPE03165,46.15809,11.296605,216
SHAPE03165,46.158012,11.296614,217
SHAPE03165,46.157894,11.296605,218
SHAPE03165,46.157803,11.296534,219
SHAPE03165,46.15772,11.296415,220
SHAPE03165,46.157368,11.295669,221
SHAPE03165,46.157215,11.295365,222
SHAPE03165,46.1569,11.294937,223
SHAPE03165,46.15633,11.293461,224
SHAPE03165,46.155674,11.291721,225
SHAPE03165,46.155613,11.291512,226
SHAPE03165,46.155575,11.291311,227
SHAPE03165,46.15555,11.291032,228
SHAPE03165,46.15551,11.290363,229
SHAPE03165,46.155506,11.290188,230
SHAPE03165,46.155453,11.288754,231
SHAPE03165,46.15548,11.288617,232
SHAPE03165,46.155525,11.288379,233
SHAPE03165,46.155823,11.287423,234
SHAPE03165,46.155853,11.287328,235
SHAPE03165,46.155853,11.287328,236
SHAPE03165,46.15619,11.286305,237
SHAPE03165,46.15627,11.286079,238
SHAPE03165,46.156403,11.28577,239
SHAPE03165,46.156567,11.28548,240
SHAPE03165,46.1572,11.28435,241
SHAPE03165,46.157295,11.284152,242
SHAPE03165,46.15735,11.283995,243
SHAPE03165,46.157337,11.282863,244
SHAPE03165,46.157257,11.282587,245
SHAPE03165,46.156845,11.281948,246
SHAPE03165,46.15617,11.279689,247
SHAPE03165,46.15574,11.279032,248
SHAPE03165,46.155506,11.278182,249
SHAPE03165,46.155426,11.277823,250
SHAPE03165,46.155346,11.277555,251
SHAPE03165,46.155346,11.277555,252
SHAPE03165,46.155087,11.27667,253
SHAPE03165,46.15471,11.27584,254
SHAPE03165,46.154522,11.275421,255
SHAPE03165,46.154346,11.275037,256
SHAPE03165,46.154232,11.274829,257
SHAPE03165,46.153664,11.274313,258
SHAPE03165,46.153088,11.273677,259
SHAPE03165,46.152927,11.273593,260
SHAPE03165,46.1524,11.273694,261
SHAPE03165,46.151882,11.273787,262
SHAPE03165,46.151695,11.273778,263
SHAPE03165,46.151497,11.273667,264
SHAPE03165,46.15125,11.273458,265
SHAPE03165,46.151043,11.273149,266
SHAPE03165,46.15079,11.272606,267
SHAPE03165,46.149994,11.270598,268
SHAPE03165,46.149857,11.270248,269
SHAPE03165,46.149654,11.269694,270
SHAPE03165,46.149532,11.269125,271
SHAPE03165,46.149532,11.269125,272
SHAPE03165,46.149525,11.269094,273
SHAPE03165,46.149487,11.268912,274
SHAPE03165,46.14943,11.268645,275
SHAPE03165,46.149315,11.268098,276
SHAPE03165,46.14921,11.267879,277
SHAPE03165,46.149136,11.267743,278
SHAPE03165,46.14823,11.266482,279
SHAPE03165,46.14818,11.266391,280
SHAPE03165,46.148113,11.266244,281
SHAPE03165,46.14801,11.265948,282
SHAPE03165,46.147964,11.265824,283
SHAPE03165,46.14792,11.265691,284
SHAPE03165,46.14784,11.265581,285
SHAPE03165,46.147736,11.265463,286
SHAPE03165,46.147644,11.265377,287
SHAPE03165,46.14649,11.26413,288
SHAPE03165,46.14649,11.26413,289
SHAPE03165,46.146156,11.263769,290
SHAPE03165,46.14435,11.261897,291
SHAPE03165,46.14408,11.261617,292
SHAPE03165,46.14311,11.260577,293
SHAPE03165,46.143078,11.260545,294
SHAPE03165,46.142643,11.2601,295
SHAPE03165,46.142475,11.25992,296
SHAPE03165,46.142433,11.259875,297
SHAPE03165,46.142162,11.259519,298
SHAPE03165,46.14197,11.259068,299
SHAPE03165,46.141964,11.259043,300
SHAPE03165,46.14189,11.258846,301
SHAPE03165,46.141666,11.258238,302
SHAPE03165,46.14153,11.257976,303
SHAPE03165,46.14153,11.257976,304
SHAPE03165,46.141518,11.257955,305
SHAPE03165,46.141296,11.257597,306
SHAPE03165,46.139694,11.2551,307
SHAPE03165,46.139034,11.254029,308
SHAPE03165,46.138573,11.25335,309
SHAPE03165,46.138336,11.253035,310
SHAPE03165,46.137882,11.252558,311
SHAPE03165,46.13783,11.252499,312
SHAPE03165,46.137386,11.252027,313
SHAPE03165,46.136944,11.251554,314
SHAPE03165,46.136585,11.251136,315
SHAPE03165,46.136356,11.250766,316
SHAPE03165,46.13626,11.250613,317
SHAPE03165,46.13592,11.250074,318
SHAPE03165,46.13555,11.249773,319
SHAPE03165,46.13555,11.249773,320
SHAPE03165,46.135418,11.249666,321
SHAPE03165,46.13522,11.249526,322
SHAPE03165,46.134758,11.249343,323
SHAPE03165,46.134583,11.249145,324
SHAPE03165,46.1345,11.249045,325
SHAPE03165,46.13419,11.248679,326
SHAPE03165,46.13406,11.24854,327
SHAPE03165,46.134003,11.248491,328
SHAPE03165,46.133606,11.248145,329
SHAPE03165,46.1334,11.247967,330
SHAPE03165,46.13268,11.247329,331
SHAPE03165,46.13244,11.247183,332
SHAPE03165,46.131943,11.246906,333
SHAPE03165,46.131786,11.246832,334
SHAPE03165,46.131634,11.246748,335
SHAPE03165,46.131546,11.246671,336
SHAPE03165,46.131435,11.24653,337
SHAPE03165,46.131348,11.246351,338
SHAPE03165,46.130825,11.245469,339
SHAPE03165,46.13054,11.245127,340
SHAPE03165,46.130306,11.244871,341
SHAPE03165,46.1301,11.244662,342
SHAPE03165,46.130013,11.244563,343
SHAPE03165,46.129974,11.244448,344
SHAPE03165,46.129997,11.244302,345
SHAPE03165,46.130062,11.244251,346
SHAPE03165,46.13009,11.244102,347
SHAPE03165,46.130074,11.244045,348
SHAPE03165,46.13004,11.243978,349
SHAPE03165,46.12999,11.243936,350
SHAPE03165,46.129948,11.243936,351
SHAPE03165,46.129906,11.243947,352
SHAPE03165,46.129906,11.243947,353
SHAPE03165,46.129845,11.244019,354
SHAPE03165,46.129826,11.244089,355
SHAPE03165,46.129826,11.244164,356
SHAPE03165,46.12984,11.244237,357
SHAPE03165,46.12986,11.244275,358
SHAPE03165,46.129925,11.244312,359
SHAPE03165,46.129974,11.244448,360
SHAPE03165,46.130013,11.244563,361
SHAPE03165,46.1301,11.244662,362
SHAPE03165,46.130306,11.244871,363
SHAPE03165,46.13054,11.245127,364
SHAPE03165,46.130825,11.245469,365
SHAPE03165,46.131348,11.246351,366
SHAPE03165,46.131435,11.24653,367
SHAPE03165,46.131386,11.246588,368
SHAPE03165,46.131268,11.246599,369
SHAPE03165,46.131115,11.246523,370
SHAPE03165,46.13095,11.246442,371
SHAPE03165,46.13095,11.246442,372
SHAPE03165,46.13054,11.246235,373
SHAPE03165,46.13019,11.246102,374
SHAPE03165,46.129047,11.246037,375
SHAPE03165,46.12889,11.246034,376
SHAPE03165,46.128483,11.246006,377
SHAPE03165,46.128433,11.245998,378
SHAPE03165,46.127758,11.245947,379
SHAPE03165,46.127518,11.245964,380
SHAPE03165,46.127308,11.246068,381
SHAPE03165,46.12714,11.246196,382
SHAPE03165,46.12678,11.246517,383
SHAPE03165,46.12678,11.246517,384
SHAPE03165,46.126728,11.246565,385
SHAPE03165,46.126602,11.24668,386
SHAPE03165,46.12656,11.246721,387
SHAPE03165,46.126534,11.246741,388
SHAPE03165,46.126434,11.246817,389
SHAPE03165,46.12637,11.246866,390
SHAPE03165,46.12631,11.246944,391
SHAPE03165,46.126236,11.247042,392
SHAPE03165,46.126186,11.247196,393
SHAPE03165,46.12593,11.247003,394
SHAPE03165,46.125843,11.24686,395
SHAPE03165,46.125664,11.246489,396
SHAPE03165,46.12555,11.246202,397
SHAPE03165,46.125423,11.245967,398
SHAPE03165,46.12522,11.245714,399
SHAPE03165,46.1248,11.245439,400
SHAPE03165,46.124893,11.245427,401
SHAPE03165,46.124954,11.24544,402
SHAPE03165,46.12496,11.245412,403
SHAPE03165,46.124924,11.245286,404
SHAPE03165,46.12491,11.245197,405
SHAPE03165,46.124916,11.245077,406
SHAPE03165,46.124954,11.244996,407
SHAPE03165,46.124992,11.244902,408
SHAPE03165,46.125057,11.244733,409
SHAPE03165,46.125095,11.244642,410
SHAPE03165,46.12511,11.244593,411
SHAPE03165,46.12513,11.244516,412
SHAPE03165,46.12515,11.244355,413
SHAPE03165,46.12514,11.24427,414
SHAPE03165,46.125137,11.244229,415
SHAPE03165,46.125103,11.244049,416
SHAPE03165,46.125076,11.243838,417
SHAPE03165,46.12537,11.243649,418
SHAPE03165,46.125546,11.243578,419
SHAPE03165,46.12514,11.243272,420
SHAPE03165,46.124943,11.243138,421
SHAPE03165,46.124935,11.24313,422
SHAPE03165,46.124935,11.24313,423
SHAPE03165,46.124718,11.242927,424
SHAPE03165,46.124363,11.242599,425
SHAPE03165,46.12399,11.24225,426
SHAPE03165,46.12302,11.241267,427
SHAPE03165,46.122665,11.240927,428
SHAPE03165,46.122208,11.240486,429
SHAPE03165,46.121834,11.240129,430
SHAPE03165,46.121666,11.239946,431
SHAPE03165,46.121666,11.239946,432
SHAPE03165,46.12086,11.239109,433
SHAPE03165,46.120716,11.238986,434
SHAPE03165,46.119816,11.238485,435
SHAPE03165,46.119637,11.238384,436
SHAPE03165,46.11863,11.237818,437
SHAPE03165,46.1178,11.237478,438
SHAPE03165,46.11728,11.237263,439
SHAPE03165,46.11711,11.237193,440
SHAPE03165,46.117046,11.237163,441
SHAPE03165,46.116577,11.236988,442
SHAPE03165,46.116096,11.236791,443
SHAPE03165,46.11577,11.236655,444
SHAPE03165,46.115417,11.236511,445
SHAPE03165,46.11501,11.23632,446
SHAPE03165,46.11435,11.236035,447
SHAPE03165,46.114204,11.235976,448
SHAPE03165,46.113865,11.235838,449
SHAPE03165,46.11361,11.235744,450
SHAPE03165,46.113544,11.235708,451
SHAPE03165,46.113407,11.235609,452
SHAPE03165,46.1125,11.234691,453
SHAPE03165,46.111813,11.234197,454
SHAPE03165,46.111813,11.234197,455
SHAPE03165,46.111664,11.23409,456
SHAPE03165,46.111103,11.233686,457
SHAPE03165,46.11074,11.233427,458
SHAPE03165,46.11066,11.23337,459
SHAPE03165,46.11057,11.233304,460
SHAPE03165,46.110394,11.233218,461
SHAPE03165,46.11022,11.233183,462
SHAPE03165,46.110085,11.233167,463
SHAPE03165,46.109924,11.233183,464
SHAPE03165,46.10976,11.233226,465
SHAPE03165,46.109505,11.233355,466
SHAPE03165,46.109367,11.233464,467
SHAPE03165,46.108646,11.2341,468
SHAPE03165,46.1086,11.234141,469
SHAPE03165,46.108196,11.234497,470
SHAPE03165,46.108093,11.234632,471
SHAPE03165,46.10806,11.234714,472
SHAPE03165,46.107998,11.234845,473
SHAPE03165,46.10773,11.235741,474
SHAPE03165,46.107563,11.236027,475
SHAPE03165,46.107426,11.236191,476
SHAPE03165,46.10738,11.236226,477
SHAPE03165,46.107296,11.236287,478
SHAPE03165,46.106953,11.236476,479
SHAPE03165,46.1069,11.236514,480
SHAPE03165,46.106834,11.236551,481
SHAPE03165,46.106815,11.236561,482
SHAPE03165,46.106815,11.236561,483
SHAPE03165,46.1068,11.23657,484
SHAPE03165,46.106583,11.236688,485
SHAPE03165,46.105957,11.236905,486
SHAPE03165,46.105892,11.2369,487
SHAPE03165,46.105824,11.236876,488
SHAPE03165,46.10576,11.236835,489
SHAPE03165,46.1057,11.23678,490
SHAPE03165,46.105457,11.236265,491
SHAPE03165,46.10539,11.236187,492
SHAPE03165,46.105312,11.236133,493
SHAPE03165,46.105232,11.236129,494
SHAPE03165,46.10515,11.23616,495
SHAPE03165,46.105026,11.236276,496
SHAPE03165,46.104954,11.236328,497
SHAPE03165,46.104843,11.236383,498
SHAPE03165,46.10475,11.236423,499
SHAPE03165,46.104652,11.236452,500
SHAPE03165,46.1046,11.23646,501
SHAPE03165,46.10451,11.236471,502
SHAPE03165,46.104336,11.236449,503
SHAPE03165,46.103935,11.23635,504
SHAPE03165,46.103836,11.236338,505
SHAPE03165,46.103733,11.236347,506
SHAPE03165,46.103565,11.236416,507
SHAPE03165,46.103325,11.236584,508
SHAPE03165,46.103203,11.236496,509
SHAPE03165,46.103046,11.236448,510
SHAPE03165,46.102947,11.236373,511
SHAPE03165,46.102695,11.236205,512
SHAPE03165,46.1025,11.236138,513
SHAPE03165,46.102028,11.236185,514
SHAPE03165,46.101677,11.236253,515
SHAPE03165,46.101547,11.236298,516
SHAPE03165,46.10151,11.236311,517
SHAPE03165,46.10151,11.236311,518
SHAPE03165,46.101124,11.23645,519
SHAPE03165,46.100945,11.236439,520
SHAPE03165,46.100708,11.236292,521
SHAPE03165,46.10039,11.236201,522
SHAPE03165,46.100254,11.236182,523
SHAPE03165,46.099983,11.236147,524
SHAPE03165,46.099373,11.236159,525
SHAPE03165,46.099144,11.236164,526
SHAPE03165,46.099102,11.236161,527
SHAPE03165,46.098778,11.236142,528
SHAPE03165,46.09864,11.236117,529
SHAPE03165,46.09863,11.236115,530
SHAPE03165,46.098602,11.236075,531
SHAPE03165,46.098602,11.236075,532
SHAPE03165,46.09863,11.236115,533
SHAPE03165,46.09864,11.236117,534
SHAPE03165,46.09863,11.236166,535
SHAPE03165,46.098553,11.236135,536
SHAPE03165,46.098503,11.236431,537
SHAPE03165,46.098476,11.23664,538
SHAPE03165,46.09848,11.236659,539
SHAPE03165,46.098476,11.236678,540
SHAPE03165,46.098404,11.236732,541
SHAPE03165,46.09832,11.236915,542
SHAPE03165,46.0983,11.236957,543
SHAPE03165,46.098267,11.237036,544
SHAPE03165,46.09824,11.237087,545
SHAPE03165,46.098206,11.237075,546
SHAPE03165,46.09815,11.237021,547
SHAPE03165,46.09811,11.236981,548
SHAPE03165,46.098053,11.236891,549
SHAPE03165,46.098007,11.236755,550
SHAPE03165,46.097965,11.236659,551
SHAPE03165,46.09786,11.236513,552
SHAPE03165,46.097813,11.236497,553
SHAPE03165,46.097717,11.236507,554
SHAPE03165,46.097656,11.236568,555
SHAPE03165,46.097538,11.236718,556
SHAPE03165,46.09742,11.236877,557
SHAPE03165,46.096985,11.236766,558
SHAPE03165,46.096256,11.236648,559
SHAPE03165,46.096172,11.236637,560
SHAPE03165,46.095516,11.236555,561
SHAPE03165,46.095093,11.236554,562
SHAPE03165,46.094616,11.236743,563
SHAPE03165,46.09319,11.237544,564
SHAPE03165,46.092552,11.238091,565
SHAPE03165,46.09203,11.238523,566
SHAPE03165,46.091633,11.239035,567
SHAPE03165,46.0913,11.239376,568
SHAPE03165,46.090794,11.239758,569
SHAPE03165,46.09058,11.240206,570
SHAPE03165,46.09051,11.240351,571
SHAPE03165,46.090366,11.240472,572
SHAPE03165,46.090202,11.240534,573
SHAPE03165,46.09,11.240515,574
SHAPE03165,46.089844,11.240425,575
SHAPE03165,46.08936,11.23992,576
SHAPE03165,46.088882,11.239467,577
SHAPE03165,46.088207,11.238871,578
SHAPE03165,46.087914,11.238707,579
SHAPE03165,46.087627,11.238617,580
SHAPE03165,46.08737,11.238607,581
SHAPE03165,46.08711,11.238663,582
SHAPE03165,46.086914,11.238672,583
SHAPE03165,46.086708,11.238588,584
SHAPE03165,46.085075,11.237481,585
SHAPE03165,46.084637,11.236951,586
SHAPE03165,46.08457,11.236889,587
SHAPE03165,46.08449,11.236891,588
SHAPE03165,46.08449,11.236891,589
SHAPE03165,46.084465,11.236892,590
SHAPE03165,46.08439,11.236964,591
SHAPE03165,46.084373,11.236979,592
SHAPE03165,46.084324,11.237303,593
SHAPE03165,46.084255,11.237818,594
SHAPE03165,46.08417,11.237977,595
SHAPE03165,46.084064,11.238057,596
SHAPE03165,46.083958,11.238101,597
SHAPE03165,46.083817,11.238078,598
SHAPE03165,46.08352,11.237989,599
SHAPE03165,46.083138,11.238029,600
SHAPE03165,46.0822,11.238539,601
SHAPE03165,46.08167,11.238827,602
SHAPE03165,46.081238,11.238953,603
SHAPE03165,46.080944,11.239281,604
SHAPE03165,46.08061,11.239538,605
SHAPE03165,46.079556,11.240194,606
SHAPE03165,46.078636,11.241092,607
SHAPE03165,46.078537,11.241141,608
SHAPE03165,46.07844,11.241054,609
SHAPE03165,46.07845,11.240973,610
SHAPE03165,46.07846,11.24086,611
SHAPE03165,46.07866,11.24076,612
SHAPE03165,46.078873,11.240602,613
SHAPE03165,46.079216,11.240113,614
SHAPE03165,46.07953,11.239772,615
SHAPE03165,46.080338,11.239004,616
SHAPE03165,46.0812,11.238167,617
SHAPE03165,46.081604,11.237747,618
SHAPE03165,46.08231,11.237025,619
SHAPE03165,46.082947,11.23625,620
SHAPE03165,46.083412,11.235806,621
SHAPE03165,46.08365,11.235483,622
SHAPE03165,46.083874,11.235144,623
SHAPE03165,46.083984,11.23482,624
SHAPE03165,46.084038,11.234446,625
SHAPE03165,46.08401,11.233829,626
SHAPE03165,46.083992,11.233326,627
SHAPE03165,46.08403,11.233092,628
SHAPE03165,46.084053,11.232949,629
SHAPE03165,46.08422,11.23258,630
SHAPE03165,46.08435,11.23243,631
SHAPE03165,46.08457,11.232214,632
SHAPE03165,46.084682,11.232065,633
SHAPE03165,46.08475,11.231875,634
SHAPE03165,46.084778,11.231667,635
SHAPE03165,46.08476,11.231451,636
SHAPE03165,46.084656,11.231091,637
SHAPE03165,46.084557,11.230762,638
SHAPE03165,46.084557,11.230762,639
SHAPE03165,46.084404,11.230237,640
SHAPE03165,46.084305,11.229488,641
SHAPE03165,46.084194,11.228421,642
SHAPE03165,46.08415,11.227986,643
SHAPE03165,46.084175,11.227652,644
SHAPE03165,46.08423,11.227409,645
SHAPE03165,46.084362,11.227037,646
SHAPE03165,46.084377,11.226955,647
SHAPE03165,46.084343,11.226816,648
SHAPE03165,46.08427,11.226768,649
SHAPE03165,46.084175,11.226813,650
SHAPE03165,46.08413,11.226899,651
SHAPE03165,46.084087,11.227147,652
SHAPE03165,46.08386,11.228675,653
SHAPE03165,46.083755,11.229335,654
SHAPE03165,46.083683,11.229632,655
SHAPE03165,46.083534,11.229993,656
SHAPE03165,46.083282,11.230448,657
SHAPE03165,46.08302,11.230813,658
SHAPE03165,46.082977,11.230849,659
SHAPE03165,46.082977,11.230849,660
SHAPE03165,46.082893,11.230919,661
SHAPE03165,46.082623,11.231077,662
SHAPE03165,46.08259,11.230985,663
SHAPE03165,46.08259,11.230834,664
SHAPE03165,46.082584,11.230691,665
SHAPE03165,46.08262,11.230513,666
SHAPE03165,46.08266,11.23036,667
SHAPE03165,46.08299,11.229709,668
SHAPE03165,46.08319,11.229355,669
SHAPE03165,46.083267,11.229178,670
SHAPE03165,46.08334,11.228791,671
SHAPE03165,46.08337,11.22855,672
SHAPE03165,46.083427,11.228016,673
SHAPE03165,46.083366,11.227605,674
SHAPE03165,46.083393,11.227336,675
SHAPE03165,46.08347,11.226894,676
SHAPE03165,46.08359,11.226336,677
SHAPE03165,46.083714,11.225947,678
SHAPE03165,46.08387,11.225646,679
SHAPE03165,46.08425,11.22495,680
SHAPE03165,46.084347,11.224729,681
SHAPE03165,46.08438,11.224556,682
SHAPE03165,46.0844,11.224018,683
SHAPE03165,46.084396,11.223676,684
SHAPE03165,46.08438,11.223473,685
SHAPE03165,46.0843,11.223012,686
SHAPE03165,46.084263,11.222848,687
SHAPE03165,46.084095,11.222226,688
SHAPE03165,46.083984,11.221803,689
SHAPE03165,46.083927,11.221644,690
SHAPE03165,46.083878,11.221601,691
SHAPE03165,46.08382,11.221566,692
SHAPE03165,46.083717,11.221481,693
SHAPE03165,46.083717,11.221481,694
SHAPE03165,46.083687,11.221456,695
SHAPE03165,46.08354,11.22134,696
SHAPE03165,46.083397,11.221208,697
SHAPE03165,46.083347,11.221162,698
SHAPE03165,46.08324,11.220984,699
SHAPE03165,46.08319,11.22088,700
SHAPE03165,46.083168,11.220798,701
SHAPE03165,46.083015,11.22084,702
SHAPE03165,46.082813,11.220978,703
SHAPE03165,46.082733,11.22112,704
SHAPE03165,46.08272,11.221303,705
SHAPE03165,46.08268,11.221403,706
SHAPE03165,46.0826,11.221673,707
SHAPE03165,46.082523,11.221787,708
SHAPE03165,46.082382,11.221991,709
SHAPE03165,46.081997,11.222357,710
SHAPE03165,46.08183,11.222519,711
SHAPE03165,46.08183,11.222519,712
SHAPE03165,46.0818,11.222547,713
SHAPE03165,46.081753,11.22261,714
SHAPE03165,46.081207,11.22332,715
SHAPE03165,46.08079,11.223972,716
SHAPE03165,46.080673,11.224139,717
SHAPE03165,46.080555,11.224346,718
SHAPE03165,46.080467,11.224684,719
SHAPE03165,46.080406,11.225012,720
SHAPE03165,46.080242,11.225594,721
SHAPE03165,46.080097,11.22606,722
SHAPE03165,46.07987,11.226672,723
SHAPE03165,46.079784,11.226826,724
SHAPE03165,46.079784,11.226826,725
SHAPE03165,46.079735,11.226917,726
SHAPE03165,46.079597,11.22707,727
SHAPE03165,46.079254,11.227309,728
SHAPE03165,46.07898,11.227578,729
SHAPE03165,46.07808,11.228171,730
SHAPE03165,46.0774,11.228291,731
SHAPE03165,46.077232,11.228355,732
SHAPE03165,46.07705,11.228397,733
SHAPE03165,46.07695,11.228379,734
SHAPE03165,46.07695,11.228379,735
SHAPE03165,46.076904,11.228371,736
SHAPE03165,46.076797,11.228248,737
SHAPE03165,46.076656,11.228059,738
SHAPE03165,46.076584,11.228047,739
SHAPE03165,46.076447,11.228025,740
SHAPE03165,46.07641,11.227974,741
SHAPE03165,46.076393,11.227963,742
SHAPE03165,46.07632,11.227915,743
SHAPE03165,46.076145,11.227682,744
SHAPE03165,46.07606,11.22748,745
SHAPE03165,46.07599,11.227254,746
SHAPE03165,46.075855,11.227098,747
SHAPE03165,46.07576,11.227075,748
SHAPE03165,46.075706,11.227175,749
SHAPE03165,46.075565,11.227549,750
SHAPE03165,46.07549,11.227663,751
SHAPE03165,46.075314,11.227824,752
SHAPE03165,46.07507,11.228071,753
SHAPE03165,46.074535,11.228667,754
SHAPE03165,46.07446,11.228797,755
SHAPE03165,46.07413,11.229374,756
SHAPE03165,46.07392,11.229737,757
SHAPE03165,46.073765,11.230123,758
SHAPE03165,46.073704,11.230265,759
SHAPE03165,46.07367,11.230347,760
SHAPE03165,46.07367,11.230347,761
SHAPE03165,46.07363,11.230446,762
SHAPE03165,46.073418,11.231141,763
SHAPE03165,46.07334,11.231836,764
SHAPE03165,46.072838,11.233266,765
SHAPE03165,46.072823,11.233495,766
SHAPE03165,46.072796,11.233808,767
SHAPE03165,46.072803,11.234072,768
SHAPE03165,46.07276,11.234396,769
SHAPE03165,46.072693,11.234621,770
SHAPE03165,46.072544,11.234886,771
SHAPE03165,46.072464,11.235023,772
SHAPE03165,46.072132,11.235608,773
SHAPE03165,46.072132,11.235608,774
SHAPE03165,46.0717,11.236367,775
SHAPE03165,46.071587,11.236456,776
SHAPE03165,46.07151,11.236452,777
SHAPE03165,46.071445,11.236514,778
SHAPE03165,46.07142,11.236599,779
SHAPE03165,46.071426,11.236691,780
SHAPE03165,46.07136,11.236721,781
SHAPE03165,46.070946,11.23702,782
SHAPE03165,46.070625,11.237331,783
SHAPE03165,46.070053,11.237885,784
SHAPE03165,46.06963,11.238319,785
SHAPE03165,46.06961,11.238258,786
SHAPE03165,46.06957,11.238229,787
SHAPE03165,46.069523,11.238242,788
SHAPE03165,46.069496,11.238279,789
SHAPE03165,46.06949,11.23833,790
SHAPE03165,46.069496,11.23838,791
SHAPE03165,46.069523,11.238418,792
SHAPE03165,46.06949,11.23845,793
SHAPE03165,46.06879,11.239127,794
SHAPE03165,46.06841,11.239471,795
SHAPE03165,46.068222,11.239573,796
SHAPE03165,46.06808,11.239609,797
SHAPE03165,46.067875,11.239666,798
SHAPE03165,46.067875,11.239666,799
SHAPE03165,46.067627,11.239725,800
SHAPE03165,46.067436,11.239797,801
SHAPE03165,46.067257,11.239912,802
SHAPE03165,46.06692,11.240216,803
SHAPE03165,46.06675,11.240375,804
SHAPE03165,46.066547,11.24061,805
SHAPE03165,46.06642,11.240787,806
SHAPE03165,46.06633,11.240912,807
SHAPE03165,46.066097,11.241229,808
SHAPE03165,46.065983,11.241344,809
SHAPE03165,46.06585,11.241467,810
SHAPE03165,46.065582,11.241642,811
SHAPE03165,46.065315,11.241736,812
SHAPE03165,46.064907,11.241878,813
SHAPE03165,46.064804,11.241918,814
SHAPE03165,46.06478,11.241863,815
SHAPE03165,46.064747,11.241826,816
SHAPE03165,46.0647,11.241815,817
SHAPE03165,46.06466,11.241831,818
SHAPE03165,46.06463,11.241865,819
SHAPE03165,46.06461,11.241914,820
SHAPE03165,46.064606,11.241969,821
SHAPE03165,46.064613,11.242023,822
SHAPE03165,46.064503,11.242031,823
SHAPE03165,46.06444,11.242049,824
SHAPE03165,46.06444,11.242049,825
SHAPE03165,46.063866,11.242216,826
SHAPE03165,46.063736,11.24192,827
SHAPE03165,46.06353,11.241429,828
SHAPE03165,46.06324,11.240753,829
SHAPE03165,46.062984,11.240161,830
SHAPE03165,46.062923,11.240018,831
SHAPE03165,46.062904,11.239969,832
SHAPE03165,46.062874,11.23989,833
SHAPE03165,46.06243,11.238805,834
SHAPE03165,46.06234,11.238584,835
SHAPE03165,46.062305,11.238499,836
SHAPE03165,46.062057,11.237893,837
SHAPE03165,46.061993,11.237733,838
SHAPE03165,46.06194,11.237602,839
SHAPE03165,46.06183,11.237756,840
SHAPE03165,46.061745,11.237867,841
SHAPE03165,46.06162,11.237919,842
SHAPE03165,46.061527,11.238013,843
SHAPE03165,46.06147,11.238097,844
SHAPE03165,46.06143,11.23808,845
SHAPE03165,46.0614,11.238034,846
SHAPE03165,46.061375,11.237986,847
SHAPE03165,46.061317,11.237888,848
SHAPE03165,46.061382,11.237781,849
SHAPE03165,46.061466,11.237639,850
SHAPE03165,46.061512,11.237565,851
SHAPE03165,46.061512,11.237565,852
SHAPE03165,46.061577,11.237457,853
SHAPE03165,46.06161,11.237409,854
SHAPE03165,46.061707,11.237317,855
SHAPE03165,46.061752,11.237318,856
SHAPE03165,46.061783,11.237307,857
SHAPE03165,46.06181,11.237285,858
SHAPE03165,46.061832,11.237254,859
SHAPE03165,46.06185,11.237218,860
SHAPE03165,46.061863,11.237166,861
SHAPE03165,46.061867,11.237108,862
SHAPE03165,46.061855,11.23706,863
SHAPE03165,46.06184,11.237015,864
SHAPE03165,46.061855,11.236913,865
SHAPE03165,46.061916,11.236677,866
SHAPE03165,46.061943,11.236605,867
SHAPE03165,46.06198,11.236499,868
SHAPE03165,46.06204,11.236337,869
SHAPE03165,46.062084,11.236208,870
SHAPE03165,46.06219,11.235899,871
SHAPE03165,46.062466,11.235072,872
SHAPE03165,46.062614,11.234642,873
SHAPE03165,46.062653,11.234532,874
SHAPE03165,46.062893,11.233699,875
SHAPE03165,46.063007,11.233336,876
SHAPE03165,46.063038,11.233221,877
SHAPE03165,46.06321,11.232631,878
SHAPE03165,46.063293,11.232301,879
SHAPE03165,46.06335,11.232156,880
SHAPE03165,46.063374,11.232106,881
SHAPE03165,46.063488,11.231814,882
SHAPE03165,46.06353,11.231704,883
SHAPE03165,46.06362,11.231513,884
SHAPE03165,46.06362,11.231513,885
SHAPE03165,46.06375,11.231251,886
SHAPE03165,46.063877,11.231036,887
SHAPE03165,46.06395,11.230931,888
SHAPE03165,46.064247,11.230502,889
SHAPE03165,46.06445,11.230211,890
SHAPE03165,46.06452,11.230103,891
SHAPE03165,46.06459,11.23,892
SHAPE03165,46.064934,11.229517,893
SHAPE03165,46.06498,11.229456,894
SHAPE03165,46.065193,11.229151,895
SHAPE03165,46.065243,11.229079,896
SHAPE03165,46.06532,11.22897,897
SHAPE03165,46.065346,11.22893,898
SHAPE03165,46.065567,11.228626,899
SHAPE03165,46.06593,11.228128,900
SHAPE03165,46.06593,11.228128,901
SHAPE03165,46.065987,11.228051,902
SHAPE03165,46.066113,11.227872,903
SHAPE03165,46.06617,11.227778,904
SHAPE03165,46.066727,11.226959,905
SHAPE03165,46.06692,11.226675,906
SHAPE03165,46.067093,11.226579,907
SHAPE03165,46.067207,11.22658,908
SHAPE03165,46.06724,11.226604,909
SHAPE03165,46.067287,11.226614,910
SHAPE03165,46.06734,11.226593,911
SHAPE03165,46.06738,11.226552,912
SHAPE03165,46.067387,11.226535,913
SHAPE03165,46.067398,11.226503,914
SHAPE03165,46.06741,11.22642,915
SHAPE03165,46.067398,11.226351,916
SHAPE03165,46.06748,11.225978,917
SHAPE03165,46.067856,11.22549,918
SHAPE03165,46.068035,11.225299,919
SHAPE03165,46.068264,11.225099,920
SHAPE03165,46.0686,11.224778,921
SHAPE03165,46.068684,11.224701,922
SHAPE03165,46.069157,11.224269,923
SHAPE03165,46.06921,11.224215,924
SHAPE03165,46.06933,11.224107,925
SHAPE03165,46.06957,11.223859,926
SHAPE03165,46.06971,11.223684,927
SHAPE03165,46.069786,11.22357,928
SHAPE03165,46.069847,11.22342,929
SHAPE03165,46.069847,11.22342,930
SHAPE03165,46.06996,11.223134,931
SHAPE03165,46.070026,11.222878,932
SHAPE03165,46.07006,11.222593,933
SHAPE03165,46.070095,11.22236,934
SHAPE03165,46.070137,11.222028,935
SHAPE03165,46.070168,11.221786,936
SHAPE03165,46.070217,11.22156,937
SHAPE03165,46.070248,11.221452,938
SHAPE03165,46.07027,11.221427,939
SHAPE03165,46.070282,11.221395,940
SHAPE03165,46.07029,11.221358,941
SHAPE03165,46.07029,11.22132,942
SHAPE03165,46.070282,11.221284,943
SHAPE03165,46.070267,11.221252,944
SHAPE03165,46.070267,11.221153,945
SHAPE03165,46.07027,11.221062,946
SHAPE03165,46.070282,11.220898,947
SHAPE03165,46.0703,11.220722,948
SHAPE03165,46.070316,11.22053,949
SHAPE03165,46.070328,11.220257,950
SHAPE03165,46.070385,11.219702,951
SHAPE03165,46.070415,11.21947,952
SHAPE03165,46.07049,11.218779,953
SHAPE03165,46.07057,11.218246,954
SHAPE03165,46.070652,11.217986,955
SHAPE03165,46.070724,11.217894,956
SHAPE03165,46.07081,11.217745,957
SHAPE03165,46.071224,11.217183,958
SHAPE03165,46.071636,11.216655,959
SHAPE03165,46.071762,11.216487,960
SHAPE03165,46.071896,11.216311,961
SHAPE03165,46.07219,11.215901,962
SHAPE03165,46.07225,11.215816,963
SHAPE03165,46.072643,11.215229,964
SHAPE03165,46.073086,11.214426,965
SHAPE03165,46.074066,11.21265,966
SHAPE03165,46.074654,11.211576,967
SHAPE03165,46.074654,11.211576,968
SHAPE03165,46.07544,11.210141,969
SHAPE03165,46.076103,11.208929,970
SHAPE03165,46.076275,11.208612,971
SHAPE03165,46.077538,11.206374,972
SHAPE03165,46.077736,11.206025,973
SHAPE03165,46.077736,11.205955,974
SHAPE03165,46.077736,11.205955,975
SHAPE03165,46.077736,11.205911,976
SHAPE03165,46.07771,11.205811,977
SHAPE03165,46.07765,11.205728,978
SHAPE03165,46.07761,11.205594,979
SHAPE03165,46.077587,11.205767,980
SHAPE03165,46.07762,11.205902,981
SHAPE03165,46.07768,11.20598,982
SHAPE03165,46.077736,11.206025,983
SHAPE03165,46.077938,11.205673,984
SHAPE03165,46.078056,11.205479,985
SHAPE03165,46.078125,11.20536,986
SHAPE03165,46.07814,11.205336,987
SHAPE03165,46.07885,11.204066,988
SHAPE03165,46.07909,11.203636,989
SHAPE03165,46.079132,11.203543,990
SHAPE03165,46.0796,11.202461,991
SHAPE03165,46.07988,11.201827,992
SHAPE03165,46.080105,11.201272,993
SHAPE03165,46.080257,11.200816,994
SHAPE03165,46.080494,11.200275,995
SHAPE03165,46.080723,11.199752,996
SHAPE03165,46.081127,11.198807,997
SHAPE03165,46.08124,11.198542,998
SHAPE03165,46.081337,11.198323,999
SHAPE03165,46.08144,11.198089,1000
SHAPE03165,46.08161,11.197659,1001
SHAPE03165,46.081707,11.197351,1002
SHAPE03165,46.081806,11.196966,1003
SHAPE03165,46.081882,11.196782,1004
SHAPE03165,46.081913,11.196564,1005
SHAPE03165,46.08194,11.196433,1006
SHAPE03165,46.08194,11.196433,1007
SHAPE03165,46.081947,11.196393,1008
SHAPE03165,46.081955,11.196201,1009
SHAPE03165,46.08201,11.195604,1010
SHAPE03165,46.08197,11.195564,1011
SHAPE03165,46.082195,11.192871,1012
SHAPE03165,46.082275,11.191695,1013
SHAPE03165,46.082443,11.190207,1014
SHAPE03165,46.08247,11.189905,1015
SHAPE03165,46.082485,11.189584,1016
SHAPE03165,46.08249,11.189304,1017
SHAPE03165,46.08249,11.189064,1018
SHAPE03165,46.082485,11.188955,1019
SHAPE03165,46.082462,11.18851,1020
SHAPE03165,46.08242,11.188087,1021
SHAPE03165,46.08239,11.187764,1022
SHAPE03165,46.082314,11.187086,1023
SHAPE03165,46.08229,11.186514,1024
SHAPE03165,46.082317,11.186071,1025
SHAPE03165,46.08246,11.185535,1026
SHAPE03165,46.082687,11.184918,1027
SHAPE03165,46.083023,11.18403,1028
SHAPE03165,46.083187,11.183597,1029
SHAPE03165,46.083263,11.183387,1030
SHAPE03165,46.083374,11.182974,1031
SHAPE03165,46.083416,11.182534,1032
SHAPE03165,46.083397,11.181993,1033
SHAPE03165,46.08328,11.181336,1034
SHAPE03165,46.083176,11.180739,1035
SHAPE03165,46.083126,11.180036,1036
SHAPE03165,46.083107,11.178992,1037
SHAPE03165,46.083107,11.178184,1038
SHAPE03165,46.08309,11.177702,1039
SHAPE03165,46.08307,11.177375,1040
SHAPE03165,46.082966,11.176459,1041
SHAPE03165,46.081406,11.1631,1042
SHAPE03165,46.08131,11.162646,1043
SHAPE03165,46.08117,11.162161,1044
SHAPE03165,46.081024,11.161762,1045
SHAPE03165,46.080822,11.161262,1046
SHAPE03165,46.080536,11.160671,1047
SHAPE03165,46.080193,11.160018,1048
SHAPE03165,46.079926,11.159546,1049
SHAPE03165,46.079777,11.159308,1050
SHAPE03165,46.07918,11.158525,1051
SHAPE03165,46.079018,11.158257,1052
SHAPE03165,46.078896,11.157972,1053
SHAPE03165,46.07841,11.15668,1054
SHAPE03165,46.078022,11.15554,1055
SHAPE03165,46.077805,11.154761,1056
SHAPE03165,46.07771,11.154423,1057
SHAPE03165,46.077652,11.154182,1058
SHAPE03165,46.07761,11.153974,1059
SHAPE03165,46.0776,11.15378,1060
SHAPE03165,46.07761,11.153629,1061
SHAPE03165,46.07762,11.153503,1062
SHAPE03165,46.07769,11.15321,1063
SHAPE03165,46.077713,11.152947,1064
SHAPE03165,46.077705,11.15279,1065
SHAPE03165,46.077667,11.152608,1066
SHAPE03165,46.077606,11.152444,1067
SHAPE03165,46.077515,11.152287,1068
SHAPE03165,46.077415,11.152181,1069
SHAPE03165,46.077274,11.152089,1070
SHAPE03165,46.076683,11.151881,1071
SHAPE03165,46.07618,11.151572,1072
SHAPE03165,46.075752,11.151112,1073
SHAPE03165,46.075623,11.15092,1074
SHAPE03165,46.075596,11.150845,1075
SHAPE03165,46.075554,11.150775,1076
SHAPE03165,46.075512,11.150723,1077
SHAPE03165,46.075447,11.150681,1078
SHAPE03165,46.0754,11.150668,1079
SHAPE03165,46.07537,11.150666,1080
SHAPE03165,46.07535,11.150668,1081
SHAPE03165,46.075207,11.150528,1082
SHAPE03165,46.0749,11.150044,1083
SHAPE03165,46.074795,11.14994,1084
SHAPE03165,46.074673,11.149872,1085
SHAPE03165,46.074524,11.149862,1086
SHAPE03165,46.074306,11.149939,1087
SHAPE03165,46.07396,11.150218,1088
SHAPE03165,46.073906,11.150262,1089
SHAPE03165,46.073906,11.150262,1090
SHAPE03165,46.073856,11.150304,1091
SHAPE03165,46.073826,11.15034,1092
SHAPE03165,46.073513,11.150623,1093
SHAPE03165,46.073452,11.150666,1094
SHAPE03165,46.073383,11.150679,1095
SHAPE03165,46.073307,11.150666,1096
SHAPE03165,46.073227,11.150636,1097
SHAPE03165,46.072983,11.150453,1098
SHAPE03165,46.072624,11.150158,1099
SHAPE03165,46.072544,11.150058,1100
SHAPE03165,46.072464,11.149935,1101
SHAPE03165,46.072094,11.149261,1102
SHAPE03165,46.07164,11.14844,1103
SHAPE03165,46.071514,11.148231,1104
SHAPE03165,46.071472,11.148108,1105
SHAPE03165,46.071445,11.147997,1106
SHAPE03165,46.071457,11.147453,1107
SHAPE03165,46.07142,11.14687,1108
SHAPE03165,46.07132,11.145803,1109
SHAPE03165,46.0713,11.14563,1110
SHAPE03165,46.071274,11.145498,1111
SHAPE03165,46.07121,11.145386,1112
SHAPE03165,46.071114,11.145259,1113
SHAPE03165,46.070683,11.144699,1114
SHAPE03165,46.070644,11.14458,1115
SHAPE03165,46.070667,11.144428,1116
SHAPE03165,46.07087,11.143708,1117
SHAPE03165,46.070923,11.143491,1118
SHAPE03165,46.07095,11.14336,1119
SHAPE03165,46.07095,11.143231,1120
SHAPE03165,46.070915,11.143104,1121
SHAPE03165,46.070885,11.142986,1122
SHAPE03165,46.07064,11.14249,1123
SHAPE03165,46.07043,11.141983,1124
SHAPE03165,46.070377,11.141834,1125
SHAPE03165,46.07034,11.141683,1126
SHAPE03165,46.070328,11.141567,1127
SHAPE03165,46.070328,11.141459,1128
SHAPE03165,46.07032,11.141326,1129
SHAPE03165,46.07029,11.140772,1130
SHAPE03165,46.07027,11.140556,1131
SHAPE03165,46.070255,11.140423,1132
SHAPE03165,46.070232,11.140307,1133
SHAPE03165,46.07018,11.140064,1134
SHAPE03165,46.07014,11.139934,1135
SHAPE03165,46.070107,11.139854,1136
SHAPE03165,46.070095,11.139832,1137
SHAPE03165,46.070114,11.139801,1138
SHAPE03165,46.070126,11.139764,1139
SHAPE03165,46.070137,11.139725,1140
SHAPE03165,46.070137,11.139684,1141
SHAPE03165,46.070133,11.139643,1142
SHAPE03165,46.07012,11.139604,1143
SHAPE03165,46.070107,11.139568,1144
SHAPE03165,46.070087,11.139539,1145
SHAPE03165,46.070065,11.139516,1146
SHAPE03165,46.070038,11.1395,1147
SHAPE03165,46.07001,11.139492,1148
SHAPE03165,46.06998,11.139493,1149
SHAPE03165,46.069954,11.139502,1150
SHAPE03165,46.06994,11.139473,1151
SHAPE03165,46.069904,11.1394,1152
SHAPE03165,46.06982,11.139293,1153
SHAPE03165,46.06958,11.139059,1154
SHAPE03165,46.069492,11.138956,1155
SHAPE03165,46.06945,11.13889,1156
SHAPE03165,46.069412,11.138814,1157
SHAPE03165,46.06937,11.138707,1158
SHAPE03165,46.069336,11.138596,1159
SHAPE03165,46.06931,11.138487,1160
SHAPE03165,46.06928,11.138354,1161
SHAPE03165,46.06926,11.138222,1162
SHAPE03165,46.069252,11.138093,1163
SHAPE03165,46.06926,11.137988,1164
SHAPE03165,46.069283,11.137895,1165
SHAPE03165,46.06933,11.137778,1166
SHAPE03165,46.069366,11.137715,1167
SHAPE03165,46.069405,11.137668,1168
SHAPE03165,46.069504,11.137597,1169
SHAPE03165,46.06955,11.137572,1170
SHAPE03165,46.06976,11.137497,1171
SHAPE03165,46.0699,11.137434,1172
SHAPE03165,46.069954,11.137401,1173
SHAPE03165,46.07,11.137355,1174
SHAPE03165,46.07003,11.137314,1175
SHAPE03165,46.070057,11.137268,1176
SHAPE03165,46.070072,11.137229,1177
SHAPE03165,46.070087,11.137189,1178
SHAPE03165,46.0701,11.137126,1179
SHAPE03165,46.070107,11.137059,1180
SHAPE03165,46.070107,11.136999,1181
SHAPE03165,46.070103,11.136944,1182
SHAPE03165,46.070095,11.136889,1183
SHAPE03165,46.07008,11.136845,1184
SHAPE03165,46.070065,11.136802,1185
SHAPE03165,46.07005,11.136767,1186
SHAPE03165,46.07003,11.136737,1187
SHAPE03165,46.07001,11.136709,1188
SHAPE03165,46.069996,11.136687,1189
SHAPE03165,46.069977,11.136667,1190
SHAPE03165,46.069954,11.136648,1191
SHAPE03165,46.06993,11.136633,1192
SHAPE03165,46.069878,11.136607,1193
SHAPE03165,46.069183,11.136453,1194
SHAPE03165,46.069187,11.136407,1195
SHAPE03165,46.06919,11.136321,1196
SHAPE03165,46.06919,11.136321,1197
SHAPE03165,46.069187,11.136407,1198
SHAPE03165,46.069183,11.136453,1199
SHAPE03165,46.069176,11.136451,1200
SHAPE03165,46.069115,11.136438,1201
SHAPE03165,46.069008,11.136416,1202
SHAPE03165,46.068813,11.136375,1203
SHAPE03165,46.068665,11.136345,1204
SHAPE03165,46.068104,11.136235,1205
SHAPE03165,46.06797,11.136216,1206
SHAPE03165,46.06775,11.136215,1207
SHAPE03165,46.067398,11.136266,1208
SHAPE03165,46.066833,11.136331,1209
SHAPE03165,46.066658,11.136356,1210
SHAPE03165,46.066578,11.136359,1211
SHAPE03165,46.066517,11.136337,1212
SHAPE03165,46.06641,11.13629,1213
SHAPE03165,46.06634,11.136185,1214
SHAPE03165,46.066257,11.136037,1215
SHAPE03165,46.066124,11.135824,1216
SHAPE03165,46.066025,11.135639,1217
SHAPE03165,46.065987,11.135551,1218
SHAPE03165,46.065956,11.135453,1219
SHAPE03165,46.065807,11.134718,1220
SHAPE03165,46.065773,11.134454,1221
SHAPE03165,46.065777,11.134287,1222
SHAPE03165,46.065784,11.134163,1223
SHAPE03165,46.06582,11.133886,1224
SHAPE03165,46.065853,11.133751,1225
SHAPE03165,46.06589,11.133684,1226
SHAPE03165,46.065952,11.133623,1227
SHAPE03165,46.066193,11.133495,1228
SHAPE03165,46.066246,11.133463,1229
SHAPE03165,46.066303,11.133401,1230
SHAPE03165,46.066364,11.133279,1231
SHAPE03165,46.06641,11.133091,1232
SHAPE03165,46.066418,11.132989,1233
SHAPE03165,46.066418,11.132881,1234
SHAPE03165,46.066406,11.132743,1235
SHAPE03165,46.066387,11.132429,1236
SHAPE03165,46.066387,11.132306,1237
SHAPE03165,46.066418,11.132128,1238
SHAPE03165,46.066544,11.131834,1239
SHAPE03165,46.066605,11.131645,1240
SHAPE03165,46.066723,11.131361,1241
SHAPE03165,46.06692,11.130895,1242
SHAPE03165,46.067055,11.13058,1243
SHAPE03165,46.06717,11.130403,1244
SHAPE03165,46.06763,11.129753,1245
SHAPE03165,46.06769,11.129688,1246
SHAPE03165,46.067764,11.12961,1247
SHAPE03165,46.06792,11.12946,1248
SHAPE03165,46.0682,11.129304,1249
SHAPE03165,46.068653,11.129066,1250
SHAPE03165,46.06896,11.128897,1251
SHAPE03165,46.069275,11.128736,1252
SHAPE03165,46.06961,11.128553,1253
SHAPE03165,46.06965,11.128522,1254
SHAPE03165,46.0697,11.128485,1255
SHAPE03165,46.069733,11.128446,1256
SHAPE03165,46.069763,11.128394,1257
SHAPE03165,46.069786,11.128338,1258
SHAPE03165,46.0698,11.128267,1259
SHAPE03165,46.069813,11.12818,1260
SHAPE03165,46.06982,11.128085,1261
SHAPE03165,46.06983,11.127917,1262
SHAPE03165,46.069798,11.127899,1263
SHAPE03165,46.069527,11.127773,1264
SHAPE03165,46.069668,11.127936,1265
SHAPE03165,46.069733,11.128078,1266
SHAPE03165,46.069744,11.128256,1267
SHAPE03165,46.069733,11.128323,1268
SHAPE03165,46.069733,11.128323,1269
SHAPE03165,46.069717,11.128394,1270
SHAPE03165,46.06965,11.128522,1271
SHAPE03165,46.0697,11.128485,1272
SHAPE03165,46.069733,11.128446,1273
SHAPE03165,46.069763,11.128394,1274
SHAPE03165,46.069786,11.128338,1275
SHAPE03165,46.0698,11.128267,1276
SHAPE03165,46.069813,11.12818,1277
SHAPE03165,46.06982,11.128085,1278
SHAPE03165,46.06983,11.127917,1279
SHAPE03165,46.069798,11.127899,1280
SHAPE03165,46.069527,11.127773,1281
SHAPE03165,46.069164,11.127656,1282
SHAPE03165,46.069046,11.1276,1283
SHAPE03165,46.06903,11.127593,1284
SHAPE03165,46.069057,11.127509,1285
SHAPE03165,46.069084,11.127435,1286
SHAPE03165,46.06911,11.127371,1287
SHAPE03165,46.06917,11.12732,1288
SHAPE03165,46.069233,11.127326,1289
SHAPE03165,46.06937,11.127388,1290
SHAPE03165,46.069424,11.127398,1291
SHAPE03165,46.069458,11.127392,1292
SHAPE03165,46.069572,11.127302,1293
SHAPE03165,46.06963,11.127284,1294
SHAPE03165,46.069668,11.127285,1295
SHAPE03165,46.069805,11.127316,1296
SHAPE03165,46.06992,11.127329,1297
SHAPE03165,46.06998,11.127309,1298
SHAPE03165,46.070065,11.127234,1299
SHAPE03165,46.070248,11.127061,1300
SHAPE03165,46.070534,11.126796,1301
SHAPE03165,46.07059,11.126752,1302
SHAPE03165,46.070904,11.126624,1303
SHAPE03165,46.071148,11.126475,1304
SHAPE03165,46.071636,11.126153,1305
SHAPE03165,46.071804,11.126022,1306
SHAPE03165,46.071922,11.125931,1307
SHAPE03165,46.071953,11.125902,1308
SHAPE03165,46.071983,11.125863,1309
SHAPE03165,46.07201,11.125799,1310
SHAPE03165,46.072025,11.125746,1311
SHAPE03165,46.072044,11.125662,1312
SHAPE03165,46.072124,11.1252,1313
SHAPE03165,46.07213,11.125175,1314
SHAPE03165,46.072132,11.125168,1315
SHAPE03165,46.072144,11.12508,1316
SHAPE03165,46.07218,11.124915,1317
SHAPE03165,46.07223,11.1248,1318
SHAPE03165,46.072277,11.12467,1319
SHAPE03165,46.072453,11.124124,1320
SHAPE03165,46.072502,11.123969,1321
SHAPE03165,46.07255,11.123805,1322
SHAPE03165,46.072582,11.123718,1323
SHAPE03165,46.07274,11.123216,1324
SHAPE03165,46.073025,11.122311,1325
SHAPE03165,46.07305,11.122234,1326
SHAPE03165,46.073074,11.122164,1327
SHAPE03165,46.073097,11.122097,1328
SHAPE03165,46.073235,11.121681,1329
SHAPE03165,46.073257,11.121611,1330
SHAPE03165,46.07341,11.121161,1331
SHAPE03165,46.073498,11.120897,1332
SHAPE03165,46.073494,11.120835,1333
SHAPE03165,46.073475,11.12076,1334
SHAPE03165,46.073444,11.120714,1335
SHAPE03165,46.073395,11.120672,1336
SHAPE03165,46.072792,11.120269,1337
SHAPE03165,46.07276,11.120244,1338
SHAPE03165,46.07269,11.120191,1339
SHAPE03165,46.072582,11.120125,1340
SHAPE03165,46.072582,11.120125,1341
SHAPE03165,46.072475,11.120068,1342
SHAPE03165,46.07237,11.120052,1343
SHAPE03165,46.072235,11.120033,1344
SHAPE03165,46.07195,11.119844,1345
SHAPE03165,46.071877,11.119789,1346
SHAPE03165,46.071507,11.119497,1347
SHAPE03165,46.071457,11.119494,1348
SHAPE03165,46.07112,11.119544,1349
SHAPE03165,46.07101,11.119562,1350
SHAPE03165,46.07065,11.119629,1351
SHAPE03165,46.070553,11.119548,1352
SHAPE03165,46.070503,11.119469,1353
SHAPE03165,46.070457,11.119332,1354
SHAPE03165,46.070248,11.118614,1355
SHAPE03166,45.907375,11.132677,1
SHAPE03166,45.907394,11.132678,2
SHAPE03166,45.907417,11.132669,3
SHAPE03166,45.907433,11.132653,4
SHAPE03166,45.90768,11.132281,5
SHAPE03166,45.907707,11.132259,6
SHAPE03166,45.90774,11.132257,7
SHAPE03166,45.907764,11.13227,8
SHAPE03166,45.907787,11.132299,9
SHAPE03166,45.9078,11.132343,10
SHAPE03166,45.907795,11.132391,11
SHAPE03166,45.907738,11.132707,12
SHAPE03166,45.9077,11.132905,13
SHAPE03166,45.907654,11.133148,14
SHAPE03166,45.90763,11.133221,15
SHAPE03166,45.907604,11.133282,16
SHAPE03166,45.907566,11.133346,17
SHAPE03166,45.907307,11.133694,18
SHAPE03166,45.90715,11.133907,19
SHAPE03166,45.906963,11.134162,20
SHAPE03166,45.90685,11.134319,21
SHAPE03166,45.906834,11.134362,22
SHAPE03166,45.906837,11.134402,23
SHAPE03166,45.90685,11.134431,24
SHAPE03166,45.906868,11.134449,25
SHAPE03166,45.9069,11.134452,26
SHAPE03166,45.90692,11.134448,27
SHAPE03166,45.906948,11.134432,28
SHAPE03166,45.907036,11.1343,29
SHAPE03166,45.90708,11.134248,30
SHAPE03166,45.907185,11.134162,31
SHAPE03166,45.90735,11.134249,32
SHAPE03166,45.90741,11.134262,33
SHAPE03166,45.907494,11.134254,34
SHAPE03166,45.907284,11.134441,35
SHAPE03166,45.907227,11.134507,36
SHAPE03166,45.90719,11.134576,37
SHAPE03166,45.907005,11.135084,38
SHAPE03166,45.907,11.135107,39
SHAPE03166,45.907005,11.13514,40
SHAPE03166,45.907017,11.135168,41
SHAPE03166,45.907032,11.135191,42
SHAPE03166,45.907055,11.135207,43
SHAPE03166,45.907078,11.135209,44
SHAPE03166,45.9071,11.135199,45
SHAPE03166,45.907124,11.135174,46
SHAPE03166,45.90717,11.135033,47
SHAPE03166,45.907223,11.134891,48
SHAPE03166,45.907265,11.134816,49
SHAPE03166,45.90732,11.134754,50
SHAPE03166,45.907375,11.134714,51
SHAPE03166,45.907436,11.134689,52
SHAPE03166,45.907833,11.134724,53
SHAPE03166,45.90793,11.134722,54
SHAPE03166,45.90802,11.134697,55
SHAPE03166,45.908176,11.134588,56
SHAPE03166,45.908463,11.134376,57
SHAPE03166,45.908867,11.134128,58
SHAPE03166,45.909023,11.133997,59
SHAPE03166,45.90917,11.133807,60
SHAPE03166,45.909214,11.133737,61
SHAPE03166,45.909306,11.133632,62
SHAPE03166,45.909412,11.13353,63
SHAPE03166,45.909554,11.133238,64
SHAPE03166,45.90961,11.133076,65
SHAPE03166,45.909664,11.132909,66
SHAPE03166,45.909687,11.132676,67
SHAPE03166,45.909676,11.132533,68
SHAPE03166,45.909676,11.13234,69
SHAPE03166,45.90968,11.132111,70
SHAPE03166,45.909725,11.131814,71
SHAPE03166,45.90975,11.131513,72
SHAPE03166,45.909786,11.131302,73
SHAPE03166,45.909832,11.131266,74
SHAPE03166,45.909874,11.131368,75
SHAPE03166,45.909904,11.131725,76
SHAPE03166,45.91,11.132129,77
SHAPE03166,45.910076,11.132383,78
SHAPE03166,45.9101,11.13244,79
SHAPE03166,45.910217,11.132635,80
SHAPE03166,45.91026,11.132766,81
SHAPE03166,45.91025,11.132918,82
SHAPE03166,45.910213,11.133218,83
SHAPE03166,45.910122,11.133806,84
SHAPE03166,45.910103,11.134177,85
SHAPE03166,45.909954,11.134675,86
SHAPE03166,45.909813,11.135207,87
SHAPE03166,45.909706,11.135486,88
SHAPE03166,45.909443,11.135885,89
SHAPE03166,45.909283,11.136146,90
SHAPE03166,45.90917,11.136443,91
SHAPE03166,45.90903,11.136662,92
SHAPE03166,45.908638,11.137046,93
SHAPE03166,45.908463,11.137245,94
SHAPE03166,45.908443,11.137403,95
SHAPE03166,45.90849,11.13742,96
SHAPE03166,45.90853,11.137435,97
SHAPE03166,45.908905,11.137164,98
SHAPE03166,45.909107,11.13701,99
SHAPE03166,45.909233,11.136874,100
SHAPE03166,45.909367,11.136786,101
SHAPE03166,45.90943,11.136913,102
SHAPE03166,45.909397,11.137023,103
SHAPE03166,45.90933,11.137136,104
SHAPE03166,45.909176,11.13732,105
SHAPE03166,45.90904,11.137527,106
SHAPE03166,45.90886,11.137693,107
SHAPE03166,45.90884,11.13783,108
SHAPE03166,45.908867,11.137964,109
SHAPE03166,45.908947,11.138067,110
SHAPE03166,45.909023,11.138145,111
SHAPE03166,45.909134,11.138287,112
SHAPE03166,45.90916,11.138404,113
SHAPE03166,45.90915,11.138554,114
SHAPE03166,45.909065,11.138765,115
SHAPE03166,45.908985,11.138851,116
SHAPE03166,45.90894,11.138903,117
SHAPE03166,45.908653,11.138927,118
SHAPE03166,45.90822,11.138867,119
SHAPE03166,45.908028,11.138765,120
SHAPE03166,45.907852,11.138783,121
SHAPE03166,45.907646,11.138741,122
SHAPE03166,45.907486,11.138749,123
SHAPE03166,45.907352,11.138726,124
SHAPE03166,45.907127,11.138666,125
SHAPE03166,45.9071,11.138661,126
SHAPE03166,45.90705,11.138695,127
SHAPE03166,45.907005,11.13874,128
SHAPE03166,45.906975,11.138787,129
SHAPE03166,45.906963,11.13886,130
SHAPE03166,45.90697,11.138945,131
SHAPE03166,45.90714,11.139314,132
SHAPE03166,45.90717,11.139445,133
SHAPE03166,45.90721,11.139576,134
SHAPE03166,45.907265,11.139626,135
SHAPE03166,45.90741,11.139715,136
SHAPE03166,45.907444,11.139738,137
SHAPE03166,45.907482,11.139832,138
SHAPE03166,45.907475,11.139955,139
SHAPE03166,45.907375,11.140131,140
SHAPE03166,45.90725,11.140464,141
SHAPE03166,45.907154,11.140637,142
SHAPE03166,45.907047,11.140734,143
SHAPE03166,45.90688,11.141076,144
SHAPE03166,45.906727,11.141283,145
SHAPE03166,45.90655,11.14135,146
SHAPE03166,45.906445,11.141495,147
SHAPE03166,45.90647,11.141659,148
SHAPE03166,45.906612,11.141792,149
SHAPE03166,45.906864,11.141762,150
SHAPE03166,45.907116,11.141784,151
SHAPE03166,45.907333,11.141874,152
SHAPE03166,45.907436,11.141898,153
SHAPE03166,45.907585,11.141867,154
SHAPE03166,45.907677,11.141925,155
SHAPE03166,45.907734,11.141961,156
SHAPE03166,45.907787,11.14221,157
SHAPE03166,45.907757,11.142665,158
SHAPE03166,45.907772,11.142854,159
SHAPE03166,45.90789,11.14338,160
SHAPE03166,45.90799,11.143533,161
SHAPE03166,45.908073,11.143558,162
SHAPE03166,45.90819,11.143444,163
SHAPE03166,45.908367,11.143372,164
SHAPE03166,45.908443,11.143446,165
SHAPE03166,45.90848,11.143653,166
SHAPE03166,45.908432,11.14384,167
SHAPE03166,45.90835,11.144083,168
SHAPE03166,45.90818,11.144373,169
SHAPE03166,45.90807,11.144768,170
SHAPE03166,45.90789,11.145197,171
SHAPE03166,45.907738,11.1456,172
SHAPE03166,45.907635,11.146026,173
SHAPE03166,45.90768,11.146399,174
SHAPE03166,45.907806,11.146645,175
SHAPE03166,45.907936,11.146779,176
SHAPE03166,45.908047,11.146828,177
SHAPE03166,45.908417,11.146819,178
SHAPE03166,45.908646,11.146763,179
SHAPE03166,45.908817,11.146733,180
SHAPE03166,45.908936,11.146718,181
SHAPE03166,45.90909,11.1467,182
SHAPE03166,45.90923,11.146682,183
SHAPE03166,45.909622,11.146579,184
SHAPE03166,45.909794,11.146356,185
SHAPE03166,45.910046,11.146158,186
SHAPE03166,45.91034,11.146115,187
SHAPE03166,45.91049,11.146115,188
SHAPE03166,45.91084,11.146052,189
SHAPE03166,45.91121,11.145772,190
SHAPE03166,45.911537,11.145472,191
SHAPE03166,45.911808,11.145068,192
SHAPE03166,45.91222,11.144527,193
SHAPE03166,45.91261,11.14415,194
SHAPE03166,45.912888,11.143789,195
SHAPE03166,45.913216,11.143377,196
SHAPE03166,45.913284,11.143181,197
SHAPE03166,45.913364,11.14294,198
SHAPE03166,45.913498,11.142243,199
SHAPE03166,45.913635,11.141938,200
SHAPE03166,45.913746,11.141851,201
SHAPE03166,45.914043,11.141541,202
SHAPE03166,45.9143,11.141343,203
SHAPE03166,45.914494,11.140974,204
SHAPE03166,45.914715,11.140466,205
SHAPE03166,45.914917,11.140161,206
SHAPE03166,45.9152,11.140108,207
SHAPE03166,45.915478,11.140083,208
SHAPE03166,45.9156,11.139961,209
SHAPE03166,45.9158,11.13956,210
SHAPE03166,45.915844,11.139486,211
SHAPE03166,45.915993,11.139267,212
SHAPE03166,45.916122,11.139115,213
SHAPE03166,45.91616,11.139072,214
SHAPE03166,45.916195,11.13905,215
SHAPE03166,45.91636,11.138947,216
SHAPE03166,45.9164,11.138922,217
SHAPE03166,45.91642,11.138914,218
SHAPE03166,45.91642,11.138914,219
SHAPE03166,45.916534,11.138872,220
SHAPE03166,45.916607,11.138833,221
SHAPE03166,45.91673,11.138766,222
SHAPE03166,45.91682,11.138737,223
SHAPE03166,45.9169,11.138757,224
SHAPE03166,45.91699,11.138721,225
SHAPE03166,45.917038,11.138647,226
SHAPE03166,45.917088,11.138566,227
SHAPE03166,45.91713,11.138449,228
SHAPE03166,45.917183,11.138371,229
SHAPE03166,45.9173,11.138248,230
SHAPE03166,45.91739,11.138142,231
SHAPE03166,45.917446,11.138064,232
SHAPE03166,45.91749,11.138015,233
SHAPE03166,45.91755,11.137911,234
SHAPE03166,45.917606,11.1378,235
SHAPE03166,45.91767,11.13768,236
SHAPE03166,45.91784,11.137362,237
SHAPE03166,45.918,11.137034,238
SHAPE03166,45.918186,11.13672,239
SHAPE03166,45.918354,11.136473,240
SHAPE03166,45.918526,11.136281,241
SHAPE03166,45.91871,11.135998,242
SHAPE03166,45.918903,11.135652,243
SHAPE03166,45.91912,11.135301,244
SHAPE03166,45.91928,11.135074,245
SHAPE03166,45.91944,11.134767,246
SHAPE03166,45.919586,11.134467,247
SHAPE03166,45.919643,11.134269,248
SHAPE03166,45.919704,11.134068,249
SHAPE03166,45.919792,11.133778,250
SHAPE03166,45.919876,11.133547,251
SHAPE03166,45.91994,11.133311,252
SHAPE03166,45.919994,11.133186,253
SHAPE03166,45.919975,11.133084,254
SHAPE03166,45.919914,11.133057,255
SHAPE03166,45.919846,11.133128,256
SHAPE03166,45.919777,11.133304,257
SHAPE03166,45.919727,11.133439,258
SHAPE03166,45.91966,11.133622,259
SHAPE03166,45.9196,11.13377,260
SHAPE03166,45.91952,11.133929,261
SHAPE03166,45.919415,11.134045,262
SHAPE03166,45.919277,11.134112,263
SHAPE03166,45.919113,11.134165,264
SHAPE03166,45.918888,11.134253,265
SHAPE03166,45.91821,11.134535,266
SHAPE03166,45.918076,11.134602,267
SHAPE03166,45.917862,11.134715,268
SHAPE03166,45.91763,11.134794,269
SHAPE03166,45.917507,11.134871,270
SHAPE03166,45.91732,11.13508,271
SHAPE03166,45.917168,11.135249,272
SHAPE03166,45.91706,11.135356,273
SHAPE03166,45.916985,11.135381,274
SHAPE03166,45.916912,11.135381,275
SHAPE03166,45.916866,11.135341,276
SHAPE03166,45.916843,11.135249,277
SHAPE03166,45.91684,11.135145,278
SHAPE03166,45.916855,11.135039,279
SHAPE03166,45.91693,11.134938,280
SHAPE03166,45.916977,11.134899,281
SHAPE03166,45.916977,11.134899,282
SHAPE03166,45.91693,11.134938,283
SHAPE03166,45.916855,11.135039,284
SHAPE03166,45.91684,11.135145,285
SHAPE03166,45.916843,11.135249,286
SHAPE03166,45.916866,11.135341,287
SHAPE03166,45.916912,11.135381,288
SHAPE03166,45.916985,11.135381,289
SHAPE03166,45.91706,11.135356,290
SHAPE03166,45.917168,11.135249,291
SHAPE03166,45.91732,11.13508,292
SHAPE03166,45.917507,11.134871,293
SHAPE03166,45.91763,11.134794,294
SHAPE03166,45.917862,11.134715,295
SHAPE03166,45.918076,11.134602,296
SHAPE03166,45.918076,11.134602,297
SHAPE03166,45.91821,11.134535,298
SHAPE03166,45.918888,11.134253,299
SHAPE03166,45.919113,11.134165,300
SHAPE03166,45.919277,11.134112,301
SHAPE03166,45.919415,11.134045,302
SHAPE03166,45.91952,11.133929,303
SHAPE03166,45.9196,11.13377,304
SHAPE03166,45.91966,11.133622,305
SHAPE03166,45.919727,11.133439,306
SHAPE03166,45.919777,11.133304,307
SHAPE03166,45.919846,11.133128,308
SHAPE03166,45.919914,11.133057,309
SHAPE03166,45.919975,11.133084,310
SHAPE03166,45.919994,11.133186,311
SHAPE03166,45.91994,11.133311,312
SHAPE03166,45.919876,11.133547,313
SHAPE03166,45.919792,11.133778,314
SHAPE03166,45.919704,11.134068,315
SHAPE03166,45.919643,11.134269,316
SHAPE03166,45.919586,11.134467,317
SHAPE03166,45.91944,11.134767,318
SHAPE03166,45.91928,11.135074,319
SHAPE03166,45.91912,11.135301,320
SHAPE03166,45.918903,11.135652,321
SHAPE03166,45.91871,11.135998,322
SHAPE03166,45.918526,11.136281,323
SHAPE03166,45.918354,11.136473,324
SHAPE03166,45.918186,11.13672,325
SHAPE03166,45.918,11.137034,326
SHAPE03166,45.91784,11.137362,327
SHAPE03166,45.91767,11.13768,328
SHAPE03166,45.917606,11.1378,329
SHAPE03166,45.91755,11.137911,330
SHAPE03166,45.91749,11.138015,331
SHAPE03166,45.917446,11.138064,332
SHAPE03166,45.91739,11.138142,333
SHAPE03166,45.9173,11.138248,334
SHAPE03166,45.917183,11.138371,335
SHAPE03166,45.91713,11.138449,336
SHAPE03166,45.917088,11.138566,337
SHAPE03166,45.917038,11.138647,338
SHAPE03166,45.91699,11.138721,339
SHAPE03166,45.9169,11.138757,340
SHAPE03166,45.91682,11.138737,341
SHAPE03166,45.91673,11.138766,342
SHAPE03166,45.916607,11.138833,343
SHAPE03166,45.916534,11.138872,344
SHAPE03166,45.91642,11.138914,345
SHAPE03166,45.91642,11.138914,346
SHAPE03166,45.916534,11.138872,347
SHAPE03166,45.9165,11.139091,348
SHAPE03166,45.916496,11.139187,349
SHAPE03166,45.916527,11.139251,350
SHAPE03166,45.91659,11.139302,351
SHAPE03166,45.916706,11.139318,352
SHAPE03166,45.916794,11.139306,353
SHAPE03166,45.916924,11.139288,354
SHAPE03166,45.91703,11.139279,355
SHAPE03166,45.917072,11.139256,356
SHAPE03166,45.917187,11.139174,357
SHAPE03166,45.917282,11.139078,358
SHAPE03166,45.917343,11.139015,359
SHAPE03166,45.917477,11.138939,360
SHAPE03166,45.917576,11.138924,361
SHAPE03166,45.91772,11.138904,362
SHAPE03166,45.917866,11.138851,363
SHAPE03166,45.917988,11.138761,364
SHAPE03166,45.918118,11.138651,365
SHAPE03166,45.918304,11.138517,366
SHAPE03166,45.918568,11.13837,367
SHAPE03166,45.9188,11.138258,368
SHAPE03166,45.918953,11.138163,369
SHAPE03166,45.919094,11.13817,370
SHAPE03166,45.919197,11.138214,371
SHAPE03166,45.919308,11.138247,372
SHAPE03166,45.919403,11.138282,373
SHAPE03166,45.919548,11.138267,374
SHAPE03166,45.91969,11.138083,375
SHAPE03166,45.91977,11.137921,376
SHAPE03166,45.919807,11.137843,377
SHAPE03166,45.91994,11.137645,378
SHAPE03166,45.920082,11.137433,379
SHAPE03166,45.920315,11.137194,380
SHAPE03166,45.920486,11.137062,381
SHAPE03166,45.92066,11.136875,382
SHAPE03166,45.92084,11.13666,383
SHAPE03166,45.92097,11.1365,384
SHAPE03166,45.921093,11.136299,385
SHAPE03166,45.921196,11.136153,386
SHAPE03166,45.92133,11.136042,387
SHAPE03166,45.92156,11.135986,388
SHAPE03166,45.921764,11.13599,389
SHAPE03166,45.921936,11.136014,390
SHAPE03166,45.922146,11.13607,391
SHAPE03166,45.92231,11.136065,392
SHAPE03166,45.922462,11.136098,393
SHAPE03166,45.9226,11.136062,394
SHAPE03166,45.92265,11.135939,395
SHAPE03166,45.922665,11.135802,396
SHAPE03166,45.922665,11.135802,397
SHAPE03166,45.92267,11.135763,398
SHAPE03166,45.922703,11.135595,399
SHAPE03166,45.922764,11.135511,400
SHAPE03166,45.922844,11.135444,401
SHAPE03166,45.922916,11.135444,402
SHAPE03166,45.922955,11.135524,403
SHAPE03166,45.922962,11.135612,404
SHAPE03166,45.922985,11.135763,405
SHAPE03166,45.923016,11.135922,406
SHAPE03166,45.923096,11.136114,407
SHAPE03166,45.92316,11.136305,408
SHAPE03166,45.92321,11.136564,409
SHAPE03166,45.923244,11.136744,410
SHAPE03166,45.92321,11.136879,411
SHAPE03166,45.923103,11.136919,412
SHAPE03166,45.922997,11.136997,413
SHAPE03166,45.922955,11.137031,414
SHAPE03166,45.922768,11.137062,415
SHAPE03166,45.922558,11.137142,416
SHAPE03166,45.922375,11.137194,417
SHAPE03166,45.92218,11.137278,418
SHAPE03166,45.92205,11.137397,419
SHAPE03166,45.921936,11.137589,420
SHAPE03166,45.921795,11.137824,421
SHAPE03166,45.921654,11.138086,422
SHAPE03166,45.921482,11.138342,423
SHAPE03166,45.921272,11.138724,424
SHAPE03166,45.921085,11.139055,425
SHAPE03166,45.92095,11.139366,426
SHAPE03166,45.92077,11.139729,427
SHAPE03166,45.920563,11.140059,428
SHAPE03166,45.92042,11.140279,429
SHAPE03166,45.920288,11.140467,430
SHAPE03166,45.920135,11.14069,431
SHAPE03166,45.920017,11.140948,432
SHAPE03166,45.919975,11.141097,433
SHAPE03166,45.91992,11.141352,434
SHAPE03166,45.919884,11.141528,435
SHAPE03166,45.919846,11.14159,436
SHAPE03166,45.919846,11.14159,437
SHAPE03166,45.919815,11.141644,438
SHAPE03166,45.91976,11.141728,439
SHAPE03166,45.91969,11.141793,440
SHAPE03166,45.919563,11.141852,441
SHAPE03166,45.91947,11.141917,442
SHAPE03166,45.919407,11.141989,443
SHAPE03166,45.91935,11.142046,444
SHAPE03166,45.919212,11.142262,445
SHAPE03166,45.919106,11.142475,446
SHAPE03166,45.91899,11.142682,447
SHAPE03166,45.918888,11.142857,448
SHAPE03166,45.918766,11.142984,449
SHAPE03166,45.918655,11.143081,450
SHAPE03166,45.91855,11.143184,451
SHAPE03166,45.918453,11.14328,452
SHAPE03166,45.91837,11.143368,453
SHAPE03166,45.918335,11.143459,454
SHAPE03166,45.918343,11.143583,455
SHAPE03166,45.918365,11.143691,456
SHAPE03166,45.918415,11.143759,457
SHAPE03166,45.918503,11.143813,458
SHAPE03166,45.91854,11.143759,459
SHAPE03166,45.9186,11.143679,460
SHAPE03166,45.918648,11.143581,461
SHAPE03166,45.91872,11.143488,462
SHAPE03166,45.918835,11.143385,463
SHAPE03166,45.91893,11.143318,464
SHAPE03166,45.91902,11.143237,465
SHAPE03166,45.919147,11.143153,466
SHAPE03166,45.919266,11.143095,467
SHAPE03166,45.91936,11.143043,468
SHAPE03166,45.91945,11.143007,469
SHAPE03166,45.919643,11.142934,470
SHAPE03166,45.919907,11.142858,471
SHAPE03166,45.920135,11.142782,472
SHAPE03166,45.920334,11.142735,473
SHAPE03166,45.92062,11.142563,474
SHAPE03166,45.92083,11.14244,475
SHAPE03166,45.920956,11.142356,476
SHAPE03166,45.92108,11.142321,477
SHAPE03166,45.921165,11.142377,478
SHAPE03166,45.92119,11.142475,479
SHAPE03166,45.921185,11.142571,480
SHAPE03166,45.921146,11.142648,481
SHAPE03166,45.921062,11.142691,482
SHAPE03166,45.92094,11.142731,483
SHAPE03166,45.920807,11.142806,484
SHAPE03166,45.920692,11.142864,485
SHAPE03166,45.920525,11.142993,486
SHAPE03166,45.920364,11.143148,487
SHAPE03166,45.92021,11.143324,488
SHAPE03166,45.92004,11.143516,489
SHAPE03166,45.91979,11.143799,490
SHAPE03166,45.91968,11.144051,491
SHAPE03166,45.919594,11.144346,492
SHAPE03166,45.919518,11.144584,493
SHAPE03166,45.91946,11.144711,494
SHAPE03166,45.919342,11.144895,495
SHAPE03166,45.919205,11.145094,496
SHAPE03166,45.919075,11.145218,497
SHAPE03166,45.91902,11.145355,498
SHAPE03166,45.91902,11.145355,499
SHAPE03166,45.918983,11.145456,500
SHAPE03166,45.91892,11.145743,501
SHAPE03166,45.918846,11.145973,502
SHAPE03166,45.918743,11.146118,503
SHAPE03166,45.918606,11.14613,504
SHAPE03166,45.918407,11.146146,505
SHAPE03166,45.91826,11.146245,506
SHAPE03166,45.918167,11.146409,507
SHAPE03166,45.918064,11.146672,508
SHAPE03166,45.917904,11.146877,509
SHAPE03166,45.917667,11.147133,510
SHAPE03166,45.917416,11.147311,511
SHAPE03166,45.917133,11.147465,512
SHAPE03166,45.91687,11.147608,513
SHAPE03166,45.91661,11.147756,514
SHAPE03166,45.916363,11.147889,515
SHAPE03166,45.91625,11.147982,516
SHAPE03166,45.91597,11.148134,517
SHAPE03166,45.915726,11.148216,518
SHAPE03166,45.915558,11.148282,519
SHAPE03166,45.915367,11.14829,520
SHAPE03166,45.91518,11.148286,521
SHAPE03166,45.91506,11.148232,522
SHAPE03166,45.91491,11.148159,523
SHAPE03166,45.914757,11.148042,524
SHAPE03166,45.91458,11.148034,525
SHAPE03166,45.914486,11.148121,526
SHAPE03166,45.914425,11.14827,527
SHAPE03166,45.914433,11.148387,528
SHAPE03166,45.91448,11.148509,529
SHAPE03166,45.91455,11.148577,530
SHAPE03166,45.914696,11.148636,531
SHAPE03166,45.914967,11.148673,532
SHAPE03166,45.91526,11.148657,533
SHAPE03166,45.915466,11.148669,534
SHAPE03166,45.915665,11.148646,535
SHAPE03166,45.916332,11.148663,536
SHAPE03166,45.91664,11.148585,537
SHAPE03166,45.91686,11.148499,538
SHAPE03166,45.91707,11.148503,539
SHAPE03166,45.91721,11.148556,540
SHAPE03166,45.91747,11.14861,541
SHAPE03166,45.917557,11.148673,542
SHAPE03166,45.917645,11.148703,543
SHAPE03166,45.917755,11.148694,544
SHAPE03166,45.917866,11.148652,545
SHAPE03166,45.918015,11.148572,546
SHAPE03166,45.918118,11.148484,547
SHAPE03166,45.91824,11.148387,548
SHAPE03166,45.918415,11.148303,549
SHAPE03166,45.918507,11.148298,550
SHAPE03166,45.918583,11.148324,551
SHAPE03166,45.918636,11.148382,552
SHAPE03166,45.918636,11.148486,553
SHAPE03166,45.918625,11.148561,554
SHAPE03166,45.918568,11.148627,555
SHAPE03166,45.91847,11.148661,556
SHAPE03166,45.918327,11.148749,557
SHAPE03166,45.91818,11.148837,558
SHAPE03166,45.91809,11.148943,559
SHAPE03166,45.91804,11.149023,560
SHAPE03166,45.917973,11.149145,561
SHAPE03166,45.91775,11.149397,562
SHAPE03166,45.91748,11.149647,563
SHAPE03166,45.91718,11.149838,564
SHAPE03166,45.916897,11.149957,565
SHAPE03166,45.91675,11.150016,566
SHAPE03166,45.91675,11.150016,567
SHAPE03166,45.916634,11.150065,568
SHAPE03166,45.916294,11.150195,569
SHAPE03166,45.916073,11.150323,570
SHAPE03166,45.915916,11.150433,571
SHAPE03166,45.91561,11.150677,572
SHAPE03166,45.915436,11.15082,573
SHAPE03166,45.91525,11.150946,574
SHAPE03166,45.91507,11.151085,575
SHAPE03166,45.91484,11.151261,576
SHAPE03166,45.914627,11.151409,577
SHAPE03166,45.914394,11.151699,578
SHAPE03166,45.91418,11.151978,579
SHAPE03166,45.913948,11.152264,580
SHAPE03166,45.913727,11.152697,581
SHAPE03166,45.913612,11.153008,582
SHAPE03166,45.913475,11.153277,583
SHAPE03166,45.913345,11.153454,584
SHAPE03166,45.913227,11.153543,585
SHAPE03166,45.913105,11.153626,586
SHAPE03166,45.912994,11.153682,587
SHAPE03166,45.912903,11.153837,588
SHAPE03166,45.912857,11.153964,589
SHAPE03166,45.91281,11.154085,590
SHAPE03166,45.912754,11.154287,591
SHAPE03166,45.9127,11.154498,592
SHAPE03166,45.91269,11.154757,593
SHAPE03166,45.91267,11.155044,594
SHAPE03166,45.91268,11.155271,595
SHAPE03166,45.91269,11.155368,596
SHAPE03166,45.912712,11.155526,597
SHAPE03166,45.91275,11.155725,598
SHAPE03166,45.912792,11.155908,599
SHAPE03166,45.91284,11.156137,600
SHAPE03166,45.91286,11.156315,601
SHAPE03166,45.912872,11.156509,602
SHAPE03166,45.91288,11.156619,603
SHAPE03166,45.912888,11.156746,604
SHAPE03166,45.912884,11.156917,605
SHAPE03166,45.91288,11.157002,606
SHAPE03166,45.91288,11.157002,607
SHAPE03166,45.91287,11.157215,608
SHAPE03166,45.91287,11.15728,609
SHAPE03166,45.91287,11.157429,610
SHAPE03166,45.91283,11.157647,611
SHAPE03166,45.91278,11.157891,612
SHAPE03166,45.9127,11.15815,613
SHAPE03166,45.912594,11.158587,614
SHAPE03166,45.912556,11.158967,615
SHAPE03166,45.91253,11.159224,616
SHAPE03166,45.912518,11.159372,617
SHAPE03166,45.912563,11.159738,618
SHAPE03166,45.912643,11.159957,619
SHAPE03166,45.912735,11.160085,620
SHAPE03166,45.912815,11.160149,621
SHAPE03166,45.91292,11.160158,622
SHAPE03166,45.913044,11.160129,623
SHAPE03166,45.913155,11.160064,624
SHAPE03166,45.913258,11.159955,625
SHAPE03166,45.91338,11.15976,626
SHAPE03166,45.91352,11.159517,627
SHAPE03166,45.91364,11.159368,628
SHAPE03166,45.913807,11.15919,629
SHAPE03166,45.914013,11.159026,630
SHAPE03166,45.914227,11.158898,631
SHAPE03166,45.91444,11.158851,632
SHAPE03166,45.91467,11.158809,633
SHAPE03166,45.914883,11.158722,634
SHAPE03166,45.915092,11.158529,635
SHAPE03166,45.91526,11.158379,636
SHAPE03166,45.91537,11.15831,637
SHAPE03166,45.91553,11.158223,638
SHAPE03166,45.915653,11.158159,639
SHAPE03166,45.91575,11.158168,640
SHAPE03166,45.915813,11.158191,641
SHAPE03166,45.915943,11.158333,642
SHAPE03166,45.916008,11.158514,643
SHAPE03166,45.91601,11.158553,644
SHAPE03166,45.916027,11.158689,645
SHAPE03166,45.91636,11.158706,646
SHAPE03166,45.916466,11.158701,647
SHAPE03166,45.916645,11.158662,648
SHAPE03166,45.916893,11.158477,649
SHAPE03166,45.91717,11.1583,650
SHAPE03166,45.91729,11.158291,651
SHAPE03166,45.917477,11.158335,652
SHAPE03166,45.91779,11.158429,653
SHAPE03166,45.918034,11.158371,654
SHAPE03166,45.918224,11.158296,655
SHAPE03166,45.91847,11.158176,656
SHAPE03166,45.918648,11.158089,657
SHAPE03166,45.918953,11.157819,658
SHAPE03166,45.918953,11.157819,659
SHAPE03166,45.919037,11.157745,660
SHAPE03166,45.919174,11.157596,661
SHAPE03166,45.919262,11.157547,662
SHAPE03166,45.919373,11.157581,663
SHAPE03166,45.919434,11.157712,664
SHAPE03166,45.91944,11.157815,665
SHAPE03166,45.919422,11.157922,666
SHAPE03166,45.919193,11.158734,667
SHAPE03166,45.91907,11.159552,668
SHAPE03166,45.91889,11.160582,669
SHAPE03166,45.918766,11.161491,670
SHAPE03166,45.91864,11.161955,671
SHAPE03166,45.91855,11.162183,672
SHAPE03166,45.91855,11.162183,673
SHAPE03166,45.918335,11.162701,674
SHAPE03166,45.91814,11.163486,675
SHAPE03166,45.9181,11.163663,676
SHAPE03166,45.918056,11.163849,677
SHAPE03166,45.91802,11.164034,678
SHAPE03166,45.9178,11.165002,679
SHAPE03166,45.917606,11.165709,680
SHAPE03166,45.917492,11.166013,681
SHAPE03166,45.91738,11.166318,682
SHAPE03166,45.917248,11.166756,683
SHAPE03166,45.917248,11.166756,684
SHAPE03166,45.91724,11.16678,685
SHAPE03166,45.91719,11.166965,686
SHAPE03166,45.917072,11.167401,687
SHAPE03166,45.91704,11.167508,688
SHAPE03166,45.916958,11.167814,689
SHAPE03166,45.91692,11.167991,690
SHAPE03166,45.916897,11.168281,691
SHAPE03166,45.916916,11.168365,692
SHAPE03166,45.91688,11.168534,693
SHAPE03166,45.916817,11.168818,694
SHAPE03166,45.91678,11.169103,695
SHAPE03166,45.916782,11.16917,696
SHAPE03166,45.916725,11.169552,697
SHAPE03166,45.91671,11.169648,698
SHAPE03166,45.916676,11.169819,699
SHAPE03166,45.916683,11.169857,700
SHAPE03166,45.916607,11.170156,701
SHAPE03166,45.916435,11.170671,702
SHAPE03166,45.91623,11.171019,703
SHAPE03166,45.916077,11.171309,704
SHAPE03166,45.91592,11.171583,705
SHAPE03166,45.915848,11.171791,706
SHAPE03166,45.91571,11.171937,707
SHAPE03166,45.91563,11.172061,708
SHAPE03166,45.915558,11.172263,709
SHAPE03166,45.91545,11.172178,710
SHAPE03166,45.915398,11.172099,711
SHAPE03166,45.915348,11.172059,712
SHAPE03166,45.9151,11.171683,713
SHAPE03166,45.914738,11.171201,714
SHAPE03166,45.914524,11.170999,715
SHAPE03166,45.9142,11.170856,716
SHAPE03166,45.913986,11.170755,717
SHAPE03166,45.91377,11.170608,718
SHAPE03166,45.913773,11.170593,719
SHAPE03166,45.913807,11.170342,720
SHAPE03166,45.91383,11.170192,721
SHAPE03174,45.781254,10.940883,1
SHAPE03174,45.78128,10.940866,2
SHAPE03174,45.781425,10.940831,3
SHAPE03174,45.78163,10.940934,4
SHAPE03174,45.781754,10.941046,5
SHAPE03174,45.78243,10.942136,6
SHAPE03174,45.78259,10.942286,7
SHAPE03174,45.78274,10.942401,8
SHAPE03174,45.782936,10.942547,9
SHAPE03174,45.783417,10.94274,10
SHAPE03174,45.78353,10.942845,11
SHAPE03174,45.78363,10.943048,12
SHAPE03174,45.78398,10.944128,13
SHAPE03174,45.78408,10.94443,14
SHAPE03174,45.78408,10.94443,15
SHAPE03174,45.784157,10.944653,16
SHAPE03174,45.784424,10.945168,17
SHAPE03174,45.78447,10.945158,18
SHAPE03174,45.784515,10.945202,19
SHAPE03174,45.784622,10.945348,20
SHAPE03174,45.784916,10.94593,21
SHAPE03174,45.785324,10.946522,22
SHAPE03174,45.785732,10.946989,23
SHAPE03174,45.78605,10.947417,24
SHAPE03174,45.786774,10.94839,25
SHAPE03174,45.787197,10.948972,26
SHAPE03174,45.787468,10.949386,27
SHAPE03174,45.787636,10.94968,28
SHAPE03174,45.78775,10.94995,29
SHAPE03174,45.78788,10.950315,30
SHAPE03174,45.788006,10.950751,31
SHAPE03174,45.78809,10.951027,32
SHAPE03174,45.78813,10.951281,33
SHAPE03174,45.78813,10.951569,34
SHAPE03174,45.78816,10.951715,35
SHAPE03174,45.788216,10.951807,36
SHAPE03174,45.788303,10.951806,37
SHAPE03174,45.788383,10.951756,38
SHAPE03174,45.78845,10.951625,39
SHAPE03174,45.788486,10.951428,40
SHAPE03174,45.788464,10.950641,41
SHAPE03174,45.78845,10.950346,42
SHAPE03174,45.78847,10.950063,43
SHAPE03174,45.788532,10.949748,44
SHAPE03174,45.788673,10.949326,45
SHAPE03174,45.788742,10.948841,46
SHAPE03174,45.78876,10.948531,47
SHAPE03174,45.788734,10.948335,48
SHAPE03174,45.78868,10.94816,49
SHAPE03174,45.78859,10.948004,50
SHAPE03174,45.788536,10.947866,51
SHAPE03174,45.78854,10.947741,52
SHAPE03174,45.788593,10.9477,53
SHAPE03174,45.78866,10.947743,54
SHAPE03174,45.78901,10.948439,55
SHAPE03174,45.789276,10.949056,56
SHAPE03174,45.78933,10.949198,57
SHAPE03174,45.789345,10.949347,58
SHAPE03174,45.78936,10.949984,59
SHAPE03174,45.789394,10.950377,60
SHAPE03174,45.789482,10.950639,61
SHAPE03174,45.78969,10.951068,62
SHAPE03174,45.789825,10.951316,63
SHAPE03174,45.7899,10.95158,64
SHAPE03174,45.789948,10.951831,65
SHAPE03174,45.78995,10.952058,66
SHAPE03174,45.789917,10.952253,67
SHAPE03174,45.789814,10.952621,68
SHAPE03174,45.78965,10.952968,69
SHAPE03174,45.78956,10.95311,70
SHAPE03174,45.789455,10.953228,71
SHAPE03174,45.789318,10.953374,72
SHAPE03174,45.789257,10.95346,73
SHAPE03174,45.78923,10.95357,74
SHAPE03174,45.789227,10.953684,75
SHAPE03174,45.789284,10.953727,76
SHAPE03174,45.78935,10.953699,77
SHAPE03174,45.78942,10.953597,78
SHAPE03174,45.78956,10.95339,79
SHAPE03174,45.789864,10.953051,80
SHAPE03174,45.79001,10.952909,81
SHAPE03174,45.790203,10.952765,82
SHAPE03174,45.79042,10.952497,83
SHAPE03174,45.790527,10.952329,84
SHAPE03174,45.790733,10.951992,85
SHAPE03174,45.7908,10.951635,86
SHAPE03174,45.7908,10.951335,87
SHAPE03174,45.790756,10.950995,88
SHAPE03174,45.790733,10.950822,89
SHAPE03174,45.79077,10.950693,90
SHAPE03174,45.79088,10.95054,91
SHAPE03174,45.79113,10.950285,92
SHAPE03174,45.79122,10.950158,93
SHAPE03174,45.79129,10.949931,94
SHAPE03174,45.791283,10.949687,95
SHAPE03174,45.791195,10.949232,96
SHAPE03174,45.790924,10.94837,97
SHAPE03174,45.7909,10.948227,98
SHAPE03174,45.790916,10.948125,99
SHAPE03174,45.790966,10.94808,100
SHAPE03174,45.791035,10.948115,101
SHAPE03174,45.791073,10.94822,102
SHAPE03174,45.7911,10.948422,103
SHAPE03174,45.791145,10.948622,104
SHAPE03174,45.79126,10.948856,105
SHAPE03174,45.791744,10.949564,106
SHAPE03174,45.79186,10.949803,107
SHAPE03174,45.791904,10.950048,108
SHAPE03174,45.791943,10.950559,109
SHAPE03174,45.791878,10.951046,110
SHAPE03174,45.791893,10.951278,111
SHAPE03174,45.79197,10.951476,112
SHAPE03174,45.792004,10.951633,113
SHAPE03174,45.791996,10.951785,114
SHAPE03174,45.791954,10.951938,115
SHAPE03174,45.791893,10.952119,116
SHAPE03174,45.79186,10.95231,117
SHAPE03174,45.79185,10.952551,118
SHAPE03174,45.79176,10.952842,119
SHAPE03174,45.79168,10.953045,120
SHAPE03174,45.791622,10.95319,121
SHAPE03174,45.791557,10.953968,122
SHAPE03174,45.79154,10.954168,123
SHAPE03174,45.791565,10.9543,124
SHAPE03174,45.791607,10.954342,125
SHAPE03174,45.79167,10.954326,126
SHAPE03174,45.791725,10.954247,127
SHAPE03174,45.79173,10.954063,128
SHAPE03174,45.791706,10.953788,129
SHAPE03174,45.791748,10.953481,130
SHAPE03174,45.791817,10.953321,131
SHAPE03174,45.791935,10.953139,132
SHAPE03174,45.792137,10.952901,133
SHAPE03174,45.792286,10.952686,134
SHAPE03174,45.792526,10.952289,135
SHAPE03174,45.79269,10.952115,136
SHAPE03174,45.792778,10.951894,137
SHAPE03174,45.792828,10.95166,138
SHAPE03174,45.792835,10.951172,139
SHAPE03174,45.792942,10.950459,140
SHAPE03174,45.793034,10.950002,141
SHAPE03174,45.793026,10.949748,142
SHAPE03174,45.79277,10.948408,143
SHAPE03174,45.79249,10.947071,144
SHAPE03174,45.792103,10.945806,145
SHAPE03174,45.79205,10.945379,146
SHAPE03174,45.792027,10.94485,147
SHAPE03174,45.791897,10.94342,148
SHAPE03174,45.7919,10.943263,149
SHAPE03174,45.791958,10.943111,150
SHAPE03174,45.79211,10.942954,151
SHAPE03174,45.792282,10.942931,152
SHAPE03174,45.792496,10.942966,153
SHAPE03174,45.79262,10.942982,154
SHAPE03174,45.79278,10.942952,155
SHAPE03174,45.792976,10.942848,156
SHAPE03174,45.793205,10.942734,157
SHAPE03174,45.79356,10.942608,158
SHAPE03174,45.793633,10.942579,159
SHAPE03174,45.793705,10.942551,160
SHAPE03174,45.79383,10.942463,161
SHAPE03174,45.794308,10.941948,162
SHAPE03174,45.794403,10.941837,163
SHAPE03174,45.794468,10.941703,164
SHAPE03174,45.794487,10.941463,165
SHAPE03174,45.794487,10.941004,166
SHAPE03174,45.794434,10.940548,167
SHAPE03174,45.79437,10.940135,168
SHAPE03174,45.794125,10.93958,169
SHAPE03174,45.79404,10.939352,170
SHAPE03174,45.794018,10.939217,171
SHAPE03174,45.794025,10.939118,172
SHAPE03174,45.79407,10.939062,173
SHAPE03174,45.794132,10.939083,174
SHAPE03174,45.794178,10.939183,175
SHAPE03174,45.79421,10.939328,176
SHAPE03174,45.794262,10.939523,177
SHAPE03174,45.794384,10.939783,178
SHAPE03174,45.79462,10.94017,179
SHAPE03174,45.794746,10.940427,180
SHAPE03174,45.794838,10.940694,181
SHAPE03174,45.79499,10.941381,182
SHAPE03174,45.795025,10.942267,183
SHAPE03174,45.79502,10.94251,184
SHAPE03174,45.794987,10.942702,185
SHAPE03174,45.794937,10.942813,186
SHAPE03174,45.794846,10.942914,187
SHAPE03174,45.794464,10.943103,188
SHAPE03174,45.79432,10.943161,189
SHAPE03174,45.79421,10.943209,190
SHAPE03174,45.794136,10.943298,191
SHAPE03174,45.79411,10.943416,192
SHAPE03174,45.794113,10.943551,193
SHAPE03174,45.79415,10.94369,194
SHAPE03174,45.794445,10.94407,195
SHAPE03174,45.794537,10.944219,196
SHAPE03174,45.794586,10.944373,197
SHAPE03174,45.79462,10.944499,198
SHAPE03174,45.795074,10.946077,199
SHAPE03174,45.795124,10.946239,200
SHAPE03174,45.795223,10.946566,201
SHAPE03174,45.795395,10.947016,202
SHAPE03174,45.79559,10.947403,203
SHAPE03174,45.79582,10.947799,204
SHAPE03174,45.79637,10.948507,205
SHAPE03174,45.796585,10.949058,206
SHAPE03174,45.796955,10.949623,207
SHAPE03174,45.797016,10.949739,208
SHAPE03174,45.797047,10.949866,209
SHAPE03174,45.797077,10.950099,210
SHAPE03174,45.797096,10.950505,211
SHAPE03174,45.79713,10.950633,212
SHAPE03174,45.797024,10.950712,213
SHAPE03174,45.79713,10.950788,214
SHAPE03174,45.797264,10.950947,215
SHAPE03174,45.79742,10.951054,216
SHAPE03174,45.79753,10.951135,217
SHAPE03174,45.79773,10.951392,218
SHAPE03174,45.797905,10.951719,219
SHAPE03174,45.798225,10.952286,220
SHAPE03174,45.79831,10.952539,221
SHAPE03174,45.798317,10.95272,222
SHAPE03174,45.79839,10.953029,223
SHAPE03174,45.798496,10.9533,224
SHAPE03174,45.79865,10.953595,225
SHAPE03174,45.798767,10.953724,226
SHAPE03174,45.798935,10.954025,227
SHAPE03174,45.79911,10.954312,228
SHAPE03174,45.79873,10.954848,229
SHAPE03174,45.798702,10.955001,230
SHAPE03174,45.798733,10.955143,231
SHAPE03174,45.79881,10.95524,232
SHAPE03174,45.798912,10.95526,233
SHAPE03174,45.79901,10.95525,234
SHAPE03174,45.799988,10.955084,235
SHAPE03174,45.80009,10.955112,236
SHAPE03174,45.800194,10.955181,237
SHAPE03174,45.800346,10.955373,238
SHAPE03174,45.80048,10.955577,239
SHAPE03174,45.800667,10.955896,240
SHAPE03174,45.800667,10.955896,241
SHAPE03174,45.800686,10.955928,242
SHAPE03174,45.800774,10.956024,243
SHAPE03174,45.80099,10.955907,244
SHAPE03174,45.801006,10.95589,245
SHAPE03174,45.801006,10.95589,246
SHAPE03174,45.801098,10.955798,247
SHAPE03174,45.801167,10.955621,248
SHAPE03174,45.801197,10.955417,249
SHAPE03174,45.801567,10.953395,250
SHAPE03174,45.801594,10.953067,251
SHAPE03174,45.80152,10.952095,252
SHAPE03174,45.801544,10.951571,253
SHAPE03174,45.801678,10.950647,254
SHAPE03174,45.8017,10.950467,255
SHAPE03174,45.80171,10.950294,256
SHAPE03174,45.801685,10.95014,257
SHAPE03174,45.801617,10.949981,258
SHAPE03174,45.801273,10.949637,259
SHAPE03174,45.80112,10.94946,260
SHAPE03174,45.801086,10.949357,261
SHAPE03174,45.801056,10.949162,262
SHAPE03174,45.801,10.948563,263
SHAPE03174,45.80097,10.948193,264
SHAPE03174,45.800888,10.948013,265
SHAPE03174,45.800625,10.947608,266
SHAPE03174,45.80051,10.947304,267
SHAPE03174,45.800438,10.946929,268
SHAPE03174,45.80037,10.946694,269
SHAPE03174,45.79974,10.945198,270
SHAPE03174,45.7997,10.945068,271
SHAPE03174,45.799694,10.944924,272
SHAPE03174,45.79969,10.944057,273
SHAPE03174,45.79967,10.943121,274
SHAPE03174,45.799686,10.94264,275
SHAPE03174,45.799732,10.942536,276
SHAPE03174,45.799778,10.942452,277
SHAPE03174,45.80006,10.942221,278
SHAPE03174,45.80015,10.942072,279
SHAPE03174,45.80023,10.941867,280
SHAPE03174,45.800232,10.941711,281
SHAPE03174,45.800194,10.941563,282
SHAPE03174,45.80007,10.94139,283
SHAPE03174,45.799885,10.941119,284
SHAPE03174,45.799763,10.940774,285
SHAPE03174,45.799675,10.940043,286
SHAPE03174,45.799675,10.939854,287
SHAPE03174,45.799694,10.939705,288
SHAPE03174,45.7998,10.939434,289
SHAPE03174,45.799915,10.939404,290
SHAPE03174,45.800053,10.939478,291
SHAPE03174,45.800137,10.939542,292
SHAPE03174,45.80029,10.939692,293
SHAPE03174,45.800495,10.940025,294
SHAPE03174,45.800568,10.940109,295
SHAPE03174,45.800648,10.940147,296
SHAPE03174,45.800797,10.940153,297
SHAPE03174,45.80093,10.940106,298
SHAPE03174,45.801044,10.940035,299
SHAPE03174,45.801136,10.939917,300
SHAPE03174,45.801285,10.939622,301
SHAPE03174,45.801453,10.939417,302
SHAPE03174,45.801617,10.93929,303
SHAPE03174,45.801647,10.939245,304
SHAPE03174,45.8017,10.939167,305
SHAPE03174,45.801792,10.938928,306
SHAPE03174,45.80187,10.938851,307
SHAPE03174,45.80196,10.938812,308
SHAPE03174,45.802032,10.938795,309
SHAPE03174,45.80215,10.938766,310
SHAPE03174,45.802364,10.938784,311
SHAPE03174,45.80256,10.938807,312
SHAPE03174,45.803215,10.939123,313
SHAPE03174,45.804104,10.940021,314
SHAPE03174,45.804462,10.940597,315
SHAPE03174,45.804543,10.940681,316
SHAPE03174,45.80463,10.940715,317
SHAPE03174,45.80503,10.940723,318
SHAPE03174,45.80512,10.940733,319
SHAPE03174,45.805138,10.940743,320
SHAPE03174,45.805138,10.940743,321
SHAPE03174,45.805176,10.940763,322
SHAPE03174,45.80522,10.940801,323
SHAPE03174,45.80532,10.940912,324
SHAPE03174,45.805458,10.941102,325
SHAPE03174,45.805626,10.941264,326
SHAPE03174,45.80708,10.942399,327
SHAPE03174,45.807327,10.942575,328
SHAPE03174,45.807648,10.942799,329
SHAPE03174,45.807716,10.942863,330
SHAPE03174,45.807793,10.943024,331
SHAPE03174,45.808132,10.944053,332
SHAPE03174,45.808292,10.944899,333
SHAPE03174,45.80837,10.945078,334
SHAPE03174,45.808502,10.945461,335
SHAPE03174,45.80858,10.945614,336
SHAPE03174,45.80877,10.945787,337
SHAPE03174,45.809155,10.945983,338
SHAPE03174,45.809727,10.946129,339
SHAPE03174,45.80991,10.946201,340
SHAPE03174,45.810158,10.946293,341
SHAPE03174,45.810276,10.946297,342
SHAPE03174,45.81046,10.946293,343
SHAPE03174,45.81063,10.94625,344
SHAPE03174,45.810776,10.946177,345
SHAPE03174,45.811153,10.945903,346
SHAPE03174,45.811264,10.945871,347
SHAPE03174,45.81138,10.945877,348
SHAPE03174,45.811497,10.945878,349
SHAPE03174,45.811684,10.94588,350
SHAPE03174,45.811768,10.945864,351
SHAPE03174,45.811848,10.945754,352
SHAPE03174,45.81205,10.945085,353
SHAPE03174,45.812187,10.94487,354
SHAPE03174,45.81252,10.944707,355
SHAPE03174,45.812634,10.944707,356
SHAPE03174,45.812733,10.944766,357
SHAPE03174,45.812927,10.945104,358
SHAPE03174,45.81305,10.945247,359
SHAPE03174,45.81327,10.945332,360
SHAPE03174,45.81348,10.945461,361
SHAPE03174,45.813747,10.945722,362
SHAPE03174,45.814037,10.946015,363
SHAPE03174,45.814037,10.946015,364
SHAPE03174,45.81413,10.946106,365
SHAPE03174,45.814358,10.946337,366
SHAPE03174,45.8144,10.946389,367
SHAPE03174,45.814465,10.946525,368
SHAPE03174,45.814545,10.9467,369
SHAPE03174,45.81462,10.946791,370
SHAPE03174,45.814644,10.9468,371
SHAPE03174,45.814674,10.946802,372
SHAPE03174,45.81472,10.946831,373
SHAPE03174,45.814762,10.946821,374
SHAPE03174,45.814804,10.946792,375
SHAPE03174,45.81509,10.946538,376
SHAPE03174,45.815144,10.946493,377
SHAPE03174,45.815197,10.946466,378
SHAPE03174,45.815266,10.946463,379
SHAPE03174,45.815342,10.946479,380
SHAPE03174,45.81542,10.946515,381
SHAPE03174,45.815495,10.94657,382
SHAPE03174,45.81557,10.94666,383
SHAPE03174,45.815815,10.946942,384
SHAPE03174,45.815895,10.947035,385
SHAPE03174,45.815937,10.947098,386
SHAPE03174,45.816055,10.947317,387
SHAPE03174,45.816093,10.947393,388
SHAPE03174,45.816124,10.947529,389
SHAPE03174,45.81615,10.94768,390
SHAPE03174,45.816196,10.947821,391
SHAPE03174,45.816204,10.947835,392
SHAPE03174,45.81635,10.948137,393
SHAPE03174,45.816452,10.948368,394
SHAPE03174,45.81653,10.948319,395
SHAPE03174,45.81653,10.948319,396
SHAPE03174,45.816452,10.948368,397
SHAPE03174,45.81658,10.948709,398
SHAPE03174,45.8168,10.949136,399
SHAPE03174,45.81705,10.949584,400
SHAPE03174,45.817074,10.94962,401
SHAPE03174,45.817238,10.949932,402
SHAPE03174,45.817345,10.950139,403
SHAPE03174,45.81754,10.950409,404
SHAPE03174,45.817623,10.950556,405
SHAPE03174,45.81767,10.950659,406
SHAPE03174,45.817364,10.951196,407
SHAPE03174,45.81714,10.951697,408
SHAPE03174,45.817,10.952111,409
SHAPE03174,45.81691,10.952388,410
SHAPE03174,45.816742,10.952951,411
SHAPE03174,45.816696,10.953249,412
SHAPE03174,45.816696,10.953565,413
SHAPE03174,45.81672,10.953885,414
SHAPE03174,45.81672,10.953992,415
SHAPE03174,45.816734,10.954111,416
SHAPE03174,45.81678,10.954218,417
SHAPE03174,45.81703,10.954501,418
SHAPE03174,45.81744,10.955146,419
SHAPE03174,45.817448,10.95516,420
SHAPE03174,45.817455,10.955171,421
SHAPE03174,45.817513,10.95526,422
SHAPE03174,45.81759,10.955455,423
SHAPE03174,45.817726,10.955867,424
SHAPE03174,45.81785,10.956149,425
SHAPE03180,46.45759,11.792321,1
SHAPE03180,46.457676,11.79203,2
SHAPE03180,46.457787,11.791646,3
SHAPE03180,46.457882,11.791233,4
SHAPE03180,46.457897,11.791184,5
SHAPE03180,46.457912,11.791124,6
SHAPE03180,46.45793,11.791038,7
SHAPE03180,46.45809,11.790258,8
SHAPE03180,46.458157,11.789939,9
SHAPE03180,46.458187,11.78978,10
SHAPE03180,46.45824,11.789539,11
SHAPE03180,46.45827,11.789393,12
SHAPE03180,46.45838,11.789051,13
SHAPE03180,46.45839,11.789018,14
SHAPE03180,46.45839,11.789018,15
SHAPE03180,46.458405,11.78897,16
SHAPE03180,46.458435,11.788903,17
SHAPE03180,46.458496,11.788754,18
SHAPE03180,46.45852,11.788694,19
SHAPE03180,46.45879,11.78803,20
SHAPE03180,46.45915,11.786772,21
SHAPE03180,46.459183,11.786644,22
SHAPE03180,46.459225,11.786533,23
SHAPE03180,46.459347,11.786237,24
SHAPE03180,46.459457,11.785967,25
SHAPE03180,46.459553,11.785748,26
SHAPE03180,46.45956,11.785728,27
SHAPE03180,46.45962,11.785589,28
SHAPE03180,46.459736,11.785294,29
SHAPE03180,46.459908,11.784886,30
SHAPE03180,46.46008,11.78465,31
SHAPE03180,46.46012,11.784595,32
SHAPE03180,46.460575,11.784082,33
SHAPE03180,46.460606,11.784047,34
SHAPE03180,46.460785,11.783843,35
SHAPE03180,46.46088,11.783736,36
SHAPE03180,46.460976,11.783628,37
SHAPE03180,46.461292,11.783311,38
SHAPE03180,46.461582,11.783113,39
SHAPE03180,46.46167,11.783064,40
SHAPE03180,46.461697,11.783048,41
SHAPE03180,46.46183,11.783002,42
SHAPE03180,46.46188,11.782996,43
SHAPE03180,46.46207,11.782957,44
SHAPE03180,46.46213,11.78295,45
SHAPE03180,46.46216,11.782948,46
SHAPE03180,46.46216,11.782948,47
SHAPE03180,46.46248,11.782914,48
SHAPE03180,46.462833,11.782878,49
SHAPE03180,46.46303,11.78286,50
SHAPE03180,46.463425,11.782825,51
SHAPE03180,46.463715,11.782788,52
SHAPE03180,46.463997,11.78271,53
SHAPE03180,46.464306,11.782497,54
SHAPE03180,46.465565,11.781517,55
SHAPE03180,46.465965,11.781204,56
SHAPE03180,46.466007,11.781172,57
SHAPE03180,46.466007,11.781172,58
SHAPE03180,46.46629,11.780951,59
SHAPE03180,46.466446,11.780829,60
SHAPE03180,46.466988,11.780416,61
SHAPE03180,46.467197,11.780224,62
SHAPE03180,46.467716,11.779572,63
SHAPE03180,46.467785,11.779494,64
SHAPE03180,46.467968,11.779262,65
SHAPE03180,46.468243,11.778913,66
SHAPE03180,46.468502,11.778735,67
SHAPE03180,46.468746,11.778688,68
SHAPE03180,46.469246,11.778653,69
SHAPE03180,46.46937,11.778644,70
SHAPE03180,46.469456,11.778633,71
SHAPE03180,46.469994,11.778605,72
SHAPE03180,46.470104,11.778631,73
SHAPE03180,46.470337,11.778678,74
SHAPE03180,46.47038,11.778687,75
SHAPE03180,46.47048,11.778702,76
SHAPE03180,46.4706,11.778659,77
SHAPE03180,46.470695,11.778603,78
SHAPE03180,46.47144,11.777926,79
SHAPE03180,46.47144,11.777926,80
SHAPE03180,46.47145,11.777915,81
SHAPE03180,46.47164,11.777741,82
SHAPE03180,46.4717,11.77769,83
SHAPE03180,46.4721,11.777322,84
SHAPE03180,46.472218,11.777213,85
SHAPE03180,46.472416,11.777115,86
SHAPE03180,46.472454,11.777129,87
SHAPE03180,46.472496,11.777128,88
SHAPE03180,46.472538,11.777107,89
SHAPE03180,46.472576,11.777068,90
SHAPE03180,46.472603,11.777014,91
SHAPE03180,46.472614,11.776951,92
SHAPE03180,46.47261,11.776862,93
SHAPE03180,46.472706,11.776647,94
SHAPE03180,46.472794,11.776506,95
SHAPE03180,46.473038,11.776129,96
SHAPE03180,46.473183,11.775901,97
SHAPE03180,46.473385,11.775593,98
SHAPE03180,46.47341,11.77555,99
SHAPE03180,46.47348,11.775448,100
SHAPE03180,46.47402,11.774625,101
SHAPE03180,46.47402,11.774625,102
SHAPE03180,46.474033,11.774602,103
SHAPE03180,46.474102,11.77449,104
SHAPE03180,46.474117,11.774462,105
SHAPE03180,46.474155,11.77441,106
SHAPE03180,46.474228,11.774301,107
SHAPE03180,46.47429,11.774208,108
SHAPE03180,46.47486,11.773316,109
SHAPE03180,46.474884,11.773282,110
SHAPE03180,46.47501,11.773085,111
SHAPE03180,46.475468,11.772324,112
SHAPE03180,46.47547,11.772314,113
SHAPE03180,46.47594,11.77151,114
SHAPE03180,46.47606,11.771306,115
SHAPE03180,46.476105,11.771226,116
SHAPE03180,46.47616,11.771142,117
SHAPE03180,46.47625,11.770988,118
SHAPE03180,46.476276,11.770946,119
SHAPE03180,46.476276,11.770946,120
SHAPE03180,46.476334,11.770864,121
SHAPE03180,46.476337,11.770855,122
SHAPE03180,46.476448,11.770739,123
SHAPE03180,46.47664,11.770558,124
SHAPE03180,46.476818,11.770443,125
SHAPE03180,46.47704,11.770303,126
SHAPE03180,46.47712,11.7702,127
SHAPE03180,46.47718,11.77006,128
SHAPE03180,46.47727,11.769763,129
SHAPE03180,46.47739,11.769356,130
SHAPE03180,46.477474,11.769082,131
SHAPE03180,46.477528,11.768862,132
SHAPE03180,46.477547,11.768616,133
SHAPE03180,46.477512,11.768397,134
SHAPE03180,46.47742,11.768105,135
SHAPE03180,46.47738,11.767907,136
SHAPE03180,46.477364,11.767689,137
SHAPE03180,46.47731,11.766978,138
SHAPE03180,46.477287,11.766456,139
SHAPE03180,46.477276,11.766149,140
SHAPE03180,46.4773,11.765966,141
SHAPE03180,46.477386,11.765696,142
SHAPE03180,46.477608,11.765265,143
SHAPE03180,46.477673,11.765058,144
SHAPE03180,46.477734,11.764648,145
SHAPE03180,46.477734,11.764648,146
SHAPE03180,46.47776,11.764454,147
SHAPE03180,46.47781,11.764297,148
SHAPE03180,46.477955,11.763921,149
SHAPE03180,46.47818,11.763448,150
SHAPE03180,46.47833,11.763287,151
SHAPE03180,46.47844,11.763146,152
SHAPE03180,46.47851,11.763007,153
SHAPE03180,46.478558,11.762883,154
SHAPE03180,46.478622,11.76276,155
SHAPE03180,46.4788,11.762546,156
SHAPE03180,46.479176,11.762171,157
SHAPE03180,46.479282,11.762043,158
SHAPE03180,46.479355,11.761885,159
SHAPE03180,46.479404,11.761714,160
SHAPE03180,46.479477,11.761227,161
SHAPE03180,46.47952,11.760744,162
SHAPE03180,46.479534,11.760521,163
SHAPE03180,46.47951,11.760303,164
SHAPE03180,46.47944,11.759994,165
SHAPE03180,46.479412,11.759896,166
SHAPE03180,46.479347,11.759641,167
SHAPE03180,46.479347,11.759641,168
SHAPE03180,46.47931,11.759501,169
SHAPE03180,46.479282,11.759389,170
SHAPE03180,46.47908,11.758695,171
SHAPE03180,46.478973,11.758313,172
SHAPE03180,46.478905,11.758059,173
SHAPE03180,46.478874,11.757824,174
SHAPE03180,46.478878,11.757612,175
SHAPE03180,46.478924,11.757412,176
SHAPE03180,46.479065,11.756888,177
SHAPE03180,46.47912,11.756642,178
SHAPE03180,46.47913,11.756462,179
SHAPE03180,46.479137,11.756297,180
SHAPE03180,46.479107,11.756089,181
SHAPE03180,46.479042,11.75586,182
SHAPE03180,46.478928,11.755494,183
SHAPE03180,46.478848,11.755106,184
SHAPE03180,46.47883,11.754902,185
SHAPE03180,46.47885,11.754683,186
SHAPE03180,46.478924,11.754343,187
SHAPE03180,46.479084,11.75404,188
SHAPE03180,46.479256,11.753589,189
SHAPE03180,46.479313,11.753357,190
SHAPE03180,46.47928,11.752721,191
SHAPE03180,46.47919,11.752076,192
SHAPE03180,46.47875,11.750849,193
SHAPE03180,46.478535,11.750161,194
SHAPE03180,46.47835,11.749566,195
SHAPE03180,46.478207,11.749087,196
SHAPE03180,46.478043,11.748739,197
SHAPE03180,46.477764,11.748287,198
SHAPE03180,46.477585,11.747875,199
SHAPE03180,46.47742,11.747421,200
SHAPE03180,46.477234,11.746456,201
SHAPE03180,46.47706,11.745898,202
SHAPE03180,46.476807,11.745155,203
SHAPE03180,46.476757,11.744974,204
SHAPE03180,46.47673,11.744748,205
SHAPE03180,46.476723,11.744568,206
SHAPE03180,46.47674,11.74439,207
SHAPE03180,46.476765,11.7442,208
SHAPE03180,46.476814,11.743843,209
SHAPE03180,46.476807,11.743546,210
SHAPE03180,46.47679,11.743463,211
SHAPE03180,46.476597,11.742439,212
SHAPE03180,46.476547,11.742196,213
SHAPE03180,46.476524,11.742077,214
SHAPE03180,46.476498,11.741942,215
SHAPE03180,46.476463,11.741778,216
SHAPE03180,46.47651,11.741734,217
SHAPE03180,46.476727,11.741529,218
SHAPE03180,46.476727,11.741529,219
SHAPE03180,46.47651,11.741734,220
SHAPE03180,46.476463,11.741778,221
SHAPE03180,46.476437,11.74165,222
SHAPE03180,46.47628,11.740848,223
SHAPE03180,46.47624,11.740666,224
SHAPE03180,46.47619,11.740504,225
SHAPE03180,46.476124,11.740363,226
SHAPE03180,46.476032,11.74022,227
SHAPE03180,46.475933,11.740102,228
SHAPE03180,46.475903,11.74007,229
SHAPE03180,46.475662,11.739802,230
SHAPE03180,46.475376,11.739503,231
SHAPE03180,46.475338,11.739461,232
SHAPE03180,46.474792,11.738903,233
SHAPE03180,46.474667,11.73877,234
SHAPE03180,46.474594,11.738667,235
SHAPE03180,46.474464,11.738462,236
SHAPE03180,46.474277,11.738162,237
SHAPE03180,46.474075,11.737835,238
SHAPE03180,46.47399,11.737688,239
SHAPE03180,46.47396,11.737637,240
SHAPE03180,46.473938,11.7376,241
SHAPE03180,46.473938,11.7376,242
SHAPE03180,46.473675,11.737155,243
SHAPE03180,46.47348,11.736788,244
SHAPE03180,46.473415,11.736544,245
SHAPE03180,46.4734,11.736434,246
SHAPE03180,46.473404,11.73611,247
SHAPE03180,46.47344,11.735685,248
SHAPE03180,46.473454,11.735509,249
SHAPE03180,46.473484,11.735098,250
SHAPE03180,46.473476,11.734941,251
SHAPE03180,46.473457,11.734781,252
SHAPE03180,46.473427,11.734658,253
SHAPE03180,46.473392,11.734522,254
SHAPE03180,46.47332,11.73424,255
SHAPE03180,46.47325,11.733958,256
SHAPE03180,46.473114,11.733432,257
SHAPE03180,46.47267,11.731739,258
SHAPE03180,46.472534,11.731383,259
SHAPE03180,46.472393,11.731172,260
SHAPE03180,46.472183,11.730955,261
SHAPE03180,46.47114,11.730227,262
SHAPE03180,46.470898,11.730008,263
SHAPE03180,46.470604,11.729656,264
SHAPE03180,46.470177,11.729148,265
SHAPE03180,46.46999,11.728827,266
SHAPE03180,46.469864,11.728336,267
SHAPE03180,46.469727,11.727808,268
SHAPE03180,46.469604,11.727312,269
SHAPE03180,46.469547,11.72709,270
SHAPE03180,46.46953,11.727007,271
SHAPE03180,46.46953,11.727007,272
SHAPE03180,46.469517,11.726968,273
SHAPE03180,46.469322,11.726176,274
SHAPE03180,46.469296,11.726084,275
SHAPE03180,46.469246,11.725986,276
SHAPE03180,46.468895,11.725504,277
SHAPE03180,46.468548,11.725016,278
SHAPE03180,46.46852,11.724978,279
SHAPE03180,46.46812,11.723384,280
SHAPE03180,46.468,11.723001,281
SHAPE03180,46.467777,11.722695,282
SHAPE03180,46.466995,11.721756,283
SHAPE03180,46.465874,11.719861,284
SHAPE03180,46.465244,11.717505,285
SHAPE03180,46.46521,11.717456,286
SHAPE03180,46.46509,11.71715,287
SHAPE03180,46.46488,11.716894,288
SHAPE03180,46.464195,11.716437,289
SHAPE03180,46.463734,11.716119,290
SHAPE03180,46.46347,11.715906,291
SHAPE03180,46.463284,11.715734,292
SHAPE03180,46.46303,11.715328,293
SHAPE03180,46.462852,11.715018,294
SHAPE03180,46.462852,11.715018,295
SHAPE03180,46.462826,11.714972,296
SHAPE03180,46.462822,11.714966,297
SHAPE03180,46.462406,11.714219,298
SHAPE03180,46.462387,11.714137,299
SHAPE03180,46.46204,11.713075,300
SHAPE03180,46.46169,11.712093,301
SHAPE03180,46.46102,11.710122,302
SHAPE03180,46.461006,11.710076,303
SHAPE03180,46.46099,11.710041,304
SHAPE03180,46.46095,11.709929,305
SHAPE03180,46.460808,11.709586,306
SHAPE03180,46.460796,11.709558,307
SHAPE03180,46.460785,11.709537,308
SHAPE03180,46.460724,11.709401,309
SHAPE03180,46.46053,11.708975,310
SHAPE03180,46.460396,11.708634,311
SHAPE03180,46.46028,11.708296,312
SHAPE03180,46.459713,11.706608,313
SHAPE03180,46.459652,11.706379,314
SHAPE03180,46.459587,11.705978,315
SHAPE03180,46.459526,11.704781,316
SHAPE03180,46.459507,11.704388,317
SHAPE03180,46.459488,11.703971,318
SHAPE03180,46.45946,11.703471,319
SHAPE03180,46.45942,11.703182,320
SHAPE03180,46.4594,11.703102,321
SHAPE03180,46.45938,11.70303,322
SHAPE03180,46.459362,11.702955,323
SHAPE03180,46.45926,11.702639,324
SHAPE03180,46.459145,11.702397,325
SHAPE03180,46.459023,11.702198,326
SHAPE03180,46.458893,11.70197,327
SHAPE03180,46.45875,11.70177,328
SHAPE03180,46.45857,11.701584,329
SHAPE03180,46.458496,11.701531,330
SHAPE03180,46.458347,11.701425,331
SHAPE03180,46.458157,11.70135,332
SHAPE03180,46.458076,11.701331,333
SHAPE03180,46.458076,11.701331,334
SHAPE03180,46.457973,11.701306,335
SHAPE03180,46.45761,11.701209,336
SHAPE03180,46.457283,11.70118,337
SHAPE03180,46.457153,11.701101,338
SHAPE03180,46.45707,11.700997,339
SHAPE03180,46.45701,11.700923,340
SHAPE03180,46.4568,11.700521,341
SHAPE03180,46.456688,11.700322,342
SHAPE03180,46.45657,11.700112,343
SHAPE03180,46.45643,11.699925,344
SHAPE03180,46.456173,11.699731,345
SHAPE03180,46.45588,11.699621,346
SHAPE03180,46.455715,11.69959,347
SHAPE03180,46.453087,11.699,348
SHAPE03180,46.452137,11.69865,349
SHAPE03180,46.45146,11.698438,350
SHAPE03180,46.450237,11.697783,351
SHAPE03180,46.448837,11.697403,352
SHAPE03180,46.448227,11.697217,353
SHAPE03180,46.448074,11.697161,354
SHAPE03180,46.44798,11.697106,355
SHAPE03180,46.447735,11.696934,356
SHAPE03180,46.44762,11.696841,357
SHAPE03180,46.44755,11.696738,358
SHAPE03180,46.44752,11.696625,359
SHAPE03180,46.447464,11.696543,360
SHAPE03180,46.447395,11.696506,361
SHAPE03180,46.447315,11.69651,362
SHAPE03180,46.447235,11.696576,363
SHAPE03180,46.44722,11.696609,364
SHAPE03180,46.44716,11.696657,365
SHAPE03180,46.447052,11.696726,366
SHAPE03180,46.446793,11.696788,367
SHAPE03180,46.446617,11.69675,368
SHAPE03180,46.44584,11.696527,369
SHAPE03180,46.44514,11.696308,370
SHAPE03180,46.444958,11.696245,371
SHAPE03180,46.44439,11.696023,372
SHAPE03180,46.44381,11.695839,373
SHAPE03180,46.443584,11.695784,374
SHAPE03180,46.443268,11.695691,375
SHAPE03180,46.4423,11.695453,376
SHAPE03180,46.441967,11.695374,377
SHAPE03180,46.44187,11.695354,378
SHAPE03180,46.441757,11.695352,379
SHAPE03180,46.4417,11.695364,380
SHAPE03180,46.4417,11.695364,381
SHAPE03180,46.441586,11.69539,382
SHAPE03180,46.441364,11.695571,383
SHAPE03180,46.441135,11.695753,384
SHAPE03180,46.44091,11.69584,385
SHAPE03180,46.440777,11.695828,386
SHAPE03180,46.440613,11.695768,387
SHAPE03180,46.440434,11.69556,388
SHAPE03180,46.440136,11.695086,389
SHAPE03180,46.43929,11.693743,390
SHAPE03180,46.438976,11.693244,391
SHAPE03180,46.43881,11.693011,392
SHAPE03180,46.438747,11.692922,393
SHAPE03180,46.438683,11.692838,394
SHAPE03180,46.438683,11.692838,395
SHAPE03180,46.438553,11.692678,396
SHAPE03180,46.438534,11.692652,397
SHAPE03180,46.438473,11.69259,398
SHAPE03180,46.438404,11.692519,399
SHAPE03180,46.43826,11.692367,400
SHAPE03180,46.437817,11.691996,401
SHAPE03180,46.4374,11.691649,402
SHAPE03180,46.43724,11.691533,403
SHAPE03180,46.43685,11.691247,404
SHAPE03180,46.436813,11.691206,405
SHAPE03180,46.436188,11.690743,406
SHAPE03180,46.435932,11.690507,407
SHAPE03180,46.435932,11.690507,408
SHAPE03180,46.43588,11.690458,409
SHAPE03180,46.435844,11.690425,410
SHAPE03180,46.43556,11.69014,411
SHAPE03180,46.43519,11.689742,412
SHAPE03180,46.434753,11.689272,413
SHAPE03180,46.43384,11.688105,414
SHAPE03180,46.433617,11.687798,415
SHAPE03180,46.43336,11.687547,416
SHAPE03180,46.43333,11.687517,417
SHAPE03180,46.433277,11.687477,418
SHAPE03180,46.433212,11.687441,419
SHAPE03180,46.43306,11.687336,420
SHAPE03180,46.43306,11.687336,421
SHAPE03180,46.432873,11.687207,422
SHAPE03180,46.432827,11.687175,423
SHAPE03180,46.432243,11.686763,424
SHAPE03180,46.431988,11.686594,425
SHAPE03180,46.43132,11.686147,426
SHAPE03180,46.430912,11.685859,427
SHAPE03180,46.430603,11.685721,428
SHAPE03180,46.43046,11.685674,429
SHAPE03180,46.430336,11.685627,430
SHAPE03180,46.430256,11.685619,431
SHAPE03180,46.43023,11.685611,432
SHAPE03180,46.430202,11.685616,433
SHAPE03180,46.43018,11.685633,434
SHAPE03180,46.43016,11.685659,435
SHAPE03180,46.430088,11.685678,436
SHAPE03180,46.429974,11.685722,437
SHAPE03180,46.429897,11.685731,438
SHAPE03180,46.42982,11.685732,439
SHAPE03180,46.42966,11.685651,440
SHAPE03180,46.429512,11.685574,441
SHAPE03180,46.429134,11.685327,442
SHAPE03180,46.428864,11.685097,443
SHAPE03180,46.428642,11.684772,444
SHAPE03180,46.42841,11.684354,445
SHAPE03180,46.428295,11.684121,446
SHAPE03180,46.428234,11.683966,447
SHAPE03180,46.428135,11.683715,448
SHAPE03180,46.428043,11.683551,449
SHAPE03180,46.428013,11.683496,450
SHAPE03180,46.427998,11.683466,451
SHAPE03180,46.4279,11.68329,452
SHAPE03180,46.4279,11.68329,453
SHAPE03180,46.42779,11.683108,454
SHAPE03180,46.427643,11.682982,455
SHAPE03180,46.42758,11.682945,456
SHAPE03180,46.42748,11.682917,457
SHAPE03180,46.427147,11.682843,458
SHAPE03180,46.426823,11.682753,459
SHAPE03180,46.426594,11.682688,460
SHAPE03180,46.426563,11.682679,461
SHAPE03180,46.426445,11.682665,462
SHAPE03180,46.42631,11.68267,463
SHAPE03180,46.425713,11.682742,464
SHAPE03180,46.425346,11.682789,465
SHAPE03180,46.425255,11.682792,466
SHAPE03180,46.425198,11.682797,467
SHAPE03180,46.424793,11.682812,468
SHAPE03180,46.424713,11.682816,469
SHAPE03180,46.424465,11.682782,470
SHAPE03180,46.423798,11.682694,471
SHAPE03180,46.42333,11.68262,472
SHAPE03180,46.422817,11.682556,473
SHAPE03180,46.421967,11.682461,474
SHAPE03180,46.421524,11.68229,475
SHAPE03180,46.421425,11.682233,476
SHAPE03180,46.421425,11.682233,477
SHAPE03180,46.421352,11.68219,478
SHAPE03180,46.421043,11.681965,479
SHAPE03180,46.420925,11.681874,480
SHAPE03180,46.420856,11.681817,481
SHAPE03180,46.42062,11.681593,482
SHAPE03180,46.420544,11.68153,483
SHAPE03180,46.42051,11.681502,484
SHAPE03180,46.420147,11.681188,485
SHAPE03180,46.420055,11.681107,486
SHAPE03180,46.419895,11.680996,487
SHAPE03180,46.419662,11.68082,488
SHAPE03180,46.419296,11.680655,489
SHAPE03180,46.41932,11.680629,490
SHAPE03180,46.419334,11.680593,491
SHAPE03180,46.419342,11.680551,492
SHAPE03180,46.419342,11.680507,493
SHAPE03180,46.41933,11.680467,494
SHAPE03180,46.41931,11.680433,495
SHAPE03180,46.419285,11.680409,496
SHAPE03180,46.41926,11.680398,497
SHAPE03180,46.41877,11.678856,498
SHAPE03180,46.418495,11.677821,499
SHAPE03180,46.418354,11.677316,500
SHAPE03180,46.41833,11.67723,501
SHAPE03180,46.41831,11.677136,502
SHAPE03180,46.41829,11.677059,503
SHAPE03180,46.41827,11.676979,504
SHAPE03180,46.418262,11.676952,505
SHAPE03180,46.418262,11.676952,506
SHAPE03180,46.418167,11.676605,507
SHAPE03180,46.418194,11.676561,508
SHAPE03180,46.418697,11.675764,509
SHAPE03180,46.41874,11.67565,510
SHAPE03180,46.418797,11.675306,511
SHAPE03180,46.41881,11.675036,512
SHAPE03180,46.418816,11.674991,513
SHAPE03180,46.418865,11.675022,514
SHAPE03180,46.41917,11.675179,515
SHAPE03180,46.41942,11.67531,516
SHAPE03180,46.419605,11.675411,517
SHAPE03180,46.420174,11.675702,518
SHAPE03180,46.42021,11.675722,519
SHAPE03180,46.420616,11.675945,520
SHAPE03180,46.420876,11.676088,521
SHAPE03180,46.42107,11.6762,522
SHAPE03180,46.421326,11.676286,523
SHAPE03180,46.42133,11.676359,524
SHAPE03180,46.421333,11.676431,525
SHAPE03182,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE03182,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE03182,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE03182,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE03182,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE03182,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE03182,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE03182,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE03182,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE03182,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE03182,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE03182,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE03182,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE03182,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE03182,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE03182,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE03182,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE03182,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE03182,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE03182,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE03182,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE03182,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE03182,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE03182,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE03182,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE03182,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE03182,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE03182,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE03182,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE03182,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE03182,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE03182,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE03182,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE03182,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE03182,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE03182,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE03182,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE03182,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE03182,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE03182,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE03182,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE03182,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE03182,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE03182,46.343487,11.063506,44
SHAPE03182,46.343792,11.063675,45
SHAPE03182,46.34391,11.063782,46
SHAPE03182,46.344074,11.063982,47
SHAPE03182,46.34431,11.064206,48
SHAPE03182,46.34454,11.06436,49
SHAPE03182,46.344738,11.064427,50
SHAPE03182,46.344856,11.064431,51
SHAPE03182,46.34498,11.064414,52
SHAPE03182,46.34561,11.064215,53
SHAPE03182,46.345802,11.064167,54
SHAPE03182,46.3459,11.06416,55
SHAPE03182,46.34595,11.064157,56
SHAPE03182,46.346134,11.064178,57
SHAPE03182,46.346996,11.064292,58
SHAPE03182,46.3471,11.06432,59
SHAPE03182,46.34716,11.064343,60
SHAPE03182,46.347214,11.064373,61
SHAPE03182,46.34751,11.064596,62
SHAPE03182,46.347656,11.064714,63
SHAPE03182,46.348095,11.065067,64
SHAPE03182,46.348244,11.065175,65
SHAPE03182,46.34839,11.065259,66
SHAPE03182,46.34858,11.065301,67
SHAPE03182,46.34888,11.065301,68
SHAPE03182,46.349182,11.065343,69
SHAPE03182,46.34949,11.065447,70
SHAPE03182,46.349552,11.065467,71
SHAPE03182,46.350136,11.06566,72
SHAPE03182,46.35043,11.065758,73
SHAPE03182,46.350468,11.065775,74
SHAPE03182,46.350685,11.065863,75
SHAPE03182,46.350826,11.065929,76
SHAPE03182,46.350964,11.066031,77
SHAPE03182,46.352234,11.067106,78
SHAPE03182,46.352432,11.067275,79
SHAPE03182,46.352802,11.067585,80
SHAPE03182,46.35324,11.06789,81
SHAPE03182,46.353783,11.06825,82
SHAPE03182,46.353973,11.068345,83
SHAPE03182,46.354168,11.068417,84
SHAPE03182,46.354336,11.068452,85
SHAPE03182,46.35517,11.068522,86
SHAPE03182,46.355587,11.068584,87
SHAPE03182,46.35603,11.068664,88
SHAPE03182,46.356117,11.06868,89
SHAPE03182,46.35654,11.068779,90
SHAPE03182,46.356754,11.068856,91
SHAPE03182,46.356903,11.068933,92
SHAPE03182,46.35702,11.069031,93
SHAPE03182,46.357727,11.069785,94
SHAPE03182,46.357925,11.069962,95
SHAPE03182,46.35807,11.070117,96
SHAPE03182,46.358276,11.0704,97
SHAPE03182,46.358448,11.070573,98
SHAPE03182,46.35864,11.070745,99
SHAPE03182,46.358963,11.071045,100
SHAPE03182,46.359234,11.071278,101
SHAPE03182,46.35933,11.071334,102
SHAPE03182,46.3594,11.071403,103
SHAPE03182,46.359447,11.071507,104
SHAPE03182,46.35948,11.071644,105
SHAPE03182,46.3595,11.071808,106
SHAPE03182,46.35951,11.072032,107
SHAPE03182,46.3595,11.072261,108
SHAPE03182,46.35948,11.072427,109
SHAPE03182,46.359455,11.072536,110
SHAPE03182,46.359436,11.072684,111
SHAPE03182,46.35943,11.072816,112
SHAPE03182,46.359444,11.072948,113
SHAPE03182,46.35948,11.07311,114
SHAPE03182,46.359535,11.073272,115
SHAPE03182,46.359615,11.073435,116
SHAPE03182,46.359688,11.073556,117
SHAPE03182,46.359783,11.07367,118
SHAPE03182,46.35988,11.07376,119
SHAPE03182,46.360012,11.073883,120
SHAPE03182,46.360146,11.073941,121
SHAPE03182,46.360332,11.074,122
SHAPE03182,46.36042,11.074021,123
SHAPE03182,46.360535,11.074051,124
SHAPE03182,46.361225,11.07424,125
SHAPE03182,46.361347,11.074299,126
SHAPE03182,46.361446,11.074383,127
SHAPE03182,46.361942,11.07489,128
SHAPE03182,46.362083,11.074986,129
SHAPE03182,46.362186,11.075042,130
SHAPE03182,46.362343,11.07509,131
SHAPE03182,46.362484,11.075139,132
SHAPE03182,46.36261,11.0752,133
SHAPE03182,46.36272,11.075287,134
SHAPE03182,46.362812,11.075405,135
SHAPE03182,46.363167,11.076012,136
SHAPE03182,46.36371,11.077046,137
SHAPE03182,46.36391,11.077509,138
SHAPE03182,46.364006,11.07763,139
SHAPE03182,46.364075,11.077669,140
SHAPE03182,46.364136,11.077644,141
SHAPE03182,46.364258,11.077528,142
SHAPE03182,46.364346,11.077418,143
SHAPE03182,46.364357,11.077397,144
SHAPE03182,46.36445,11.07722,145
SHAPE03182,46.364574,11.076966,146
SHAPE03182,46.364647,11.076796,147
SHAPE03182,46.364727,11.076482,148
SHAPE03182,46.36477,11.076259,149
SHAPE03182,46.36479,11.076049,150
SHAPE03182,46.36478,11.075748,151
SHAPE03182,46.36472,11.075097,152
SHAPE03182,46.36469,11.07481,153
SHAPE03182,46.36475,11.074675,154
SHAPE03182,46.364883,11.074151,155
SHAPE03182,46.36492,11.074016,156
SHAPE03182,46.36508,11.073712,157
SHAPE03182,46.365246,11.073519,158
SHAPE03182,46.365334,11.073668,159
SHAPE03182,46.365353,11.073699,160
SHAPE03182,46.365566,11.074041,161
SHAPE03182,46.365723,11.074227,162
SHAPE03182,46.365723,11.074227,163
SHAPE03182,46.365803,11.07432,164
SHAPE03182,46.365993,11.074515,165
SHAPE03182,46.366043,11.074568,166
SHAPE03182,46.366116,11.074647,167
SHAPE03182,46.36637,11.074352,168
SHAPE03182,46.36665,11.073936,169
SHAPE03182,46.36673,11.07382,170
SHAPE03182,46.36683,11.073755,171
SHAPE03182,46.36695,11.073771,172
SHAPE03182,46.367138,11.073848,173
SHAPE03182,46.36734,11.073968,174
SHAPE03182,46.36764,11.074135,175
SHAPE03182,46.367744,11.074215,176
SHAPE03182,46.36792,11.07442,177
SHAPE03182,46.368652,11.075379,178
SHAPE03182,46.368816,11.075526,179
SHAPE03182,46.36899,11.075632,180
SHAPE03182,46.369102,11.075656,181
SHAPE03182,46.369225,11.075607,182
SHAPE03182,46.369377,11.075479,183
SHAPE03182,46.36944,11.075382,184
SHAPE03182,46.369457,11.075285,185
SHAPE03182,46.369442,11.075232,186
SHAPE03182,46.36942,11.075147,187
SHAPE03182,46.369358,11.075012,188
SHAPE03182,46.36926,11.074845,189
SHAPE03182,46.368893,11.0741,190
SHAPE03182,46.36882,11.073874,191
SHAPE03182,46.368816,11.073784,192
SHAPE03182,46.368893,11.07363,193
SHAPE03182,46.36921,11.073334,194
SHAPE03182,46.369225,11.073138,195
SHAPE03182,46.36898,11.072575,196
SHAPE03182,46.36841,11.07179,197
SHAPE03182,46.368187,11.071564,198
SHAPE03182,46.36813,11.071431,199
SHAPE03182,46.368134,11.071295,200
SHAPE03182,46.368176,11.071072,201
SHAPE03182,46.36826,11.07085,202
SHAPE03182,46.36836,11.070643,203
SHAPE03182,46.36852,11.070447,204
SHAPE03182,46.36869,11.070287,205
SHAPE03182,46.36902,11.070141,206
SHAPE03182,46.36934,11.069995,207
SHAPE03182,46.369385,11.069976,208
SHAPE03182,46.369385,11.069976,209
SHAPE03182,46.370274,11.069593,210
SHAPE03182,46.370647,11.069505,211
SHAPE03182,46.371563,11.069559,212
SHAPE03182,46.371773,11.069571,213
SHAPE03182,46.371815,11.069574,214
SHAPE03182,46.372868,11.069647,215
SHAPE03182,46.37291,11.06965,216
SHAPE03182,46.372986,11.069654,217
SHAPE03182,46.3732,11.069667,218
SHAPE03182,46.374474,11.069753,219
SHAPE03182,46.374462,11.069707,220
SHAPE03182,46.37446,11.069686,221
SHAPE03182,46.37446,11.069686,222
SHAPE03182,46.374462,11.069707,223
SHAPE03182,46.374474,11.069753,224
SHAPE03182,46.374737,11.069771,225
SHAPE03182,46.37479,11.070223,226
SHAPE03182,46.374733,11.07064,227
SHAPE03182,46.374683,11.071128,228
SHAPE03182,46.374744,11.071867,229
SHAPE03182,46.37477,11.072182,230
SHAPE03182,46.374767,11.072709,231
SHAPE03182,46.374603,11.073029,232
SHAPE03182,46.374474,11.073297,233
SHAPE03182,46.37446,11.073697,234
SHAPE03182,46.374493,11.074096,235
SHAPE03182,46.37451,11.074235,236
SHAPE03182,46.37458,11.074389,237
SHAPE03182,46.374767,11.074593,238
SHAPE03182,46.37485,11.074753,239
SHAPE03182,46.37502,11.075197,240
SHAPE03182,46.37521,11.075625,241
SHAPE03182,46.375423,11.075975,242
SHAPE03182,46.37553,11.075968,243
SHAPE03182,46.375713,11.075973,244
SHAPE03182,46.37578,11.075983,245
SHAPE03182,46.37578,11.075983,246
SHAPE03182,46.376015,11.07602,247
SHAPE03182,46.376583,11.076082,248
SHAPE03182,46.3767,11.076116,249
SHAPE03182,46.37674,11.076125,250
SHAPE03182,46.376884,11.076237,251
SHAPE03182,46.377003,11.076324,252
SHAPE03182,46.377144,11.076401,253
SHAPE03182,46.377274,11.076402,254
SHAPE03182,46.37762,11.076353,255
SHAPE03182,46.377693,11.076348,256
SHAPE03182,46.37789,11.076337,257
SHAPE03182,46.378246,11.076462,258
SHAPE03182,46.378345,11.076498,259
SHAPE03182,46.37871,11.076628,260
SHAPE03182,46.37884,11.076674,261
SHAPE03182,46.37958,11.076948,262
SHAPE03182,46.379807,11.07704,263
SHAPE03182,46.38019,11.07718,264
SHAPE03182,46.380436,11.077356,265
SHAPE03182,46.380695,11.077562,266
SHAPE03182,46.381516,11.078266,267
SHAPE03182,46.38187,11.078717,268
SHAPE03182,46.38223,11.079164,269
SHAPE03182,46.382465,11.079309,270
SHAPE03182,46.382805,11.07949,271
SHAPE03182,46.383,11.079594,272
SHAPE03182,46.383312,11.079762,273
SHAPE03182,46.38359,11.079909,274
SHAPE03182,46.383682,11.079924,275
SHAPE03182,46.383762,11.079935,276
SHAPE03182,46.383945,11.079892,277
SHAPE03182,46.3843,11.079716,278
SHAPE03182,46.384468,11.079678,279
SHAPE03182,46.38465,11.079738,280
SHAPE03182,46.384777,11.079866,281
SHAPE03182,46.385265,11.080514,282
SHAPE03182,46.385418,11.080523,283
SHAPE03182,46.385567,11.080505,284
SHAPE03182,46.38577,11.080605,285
SHAPE03182,46.385902,11.080733,286
SHAPE03182,46.386917,11.0821,287
SHAPE03182,46.387035,11.082194,288
SHAPE03182,46.387146,11.082229,289
SHAPE03182,46.387733,11.08231,290
SHAPE03182,46.387966,11.082368,291
SHAPE03182,46.389194,11.082915,292
SHAPE03182,46.39006,11.084099,293
SHAPE03182,46.390194,11.084236,294
SHAPE03182,46.3906,11.084228,295
SHAPE03182,46.39076,11.084279,296
SHAPE03182,46.390934,11.084348,297
SHAPE03182,46.391136,11.084519,298
SHAPE03182,46.391293,11.084614,299
SHAPE03182,46.391464,11.084665,300
SHAPE03182,46.39164,11.084665,301
SHAPE03182,46.392284,11.084528,302
SHAPE03182,46.392487,11.084511,303
SHAPE03182,46.392647,11.084579,304
SHAPE03182,46.392982,11.085077,305
SHAPE03182,46.393154,11.085206,306
SHAPE03182,46.393814,11.085524,307
SHAPE03182,46.393925,11.085652,308
SHAPE03182,46.393967,11.08585,309
SHAPE03182,46.393986,11.08603,310
SHAPE03182,46.393925,11.086262,311
SHAPE03182,46.393806,11.086554,312
SHAPE03182,46.393707,11.086966,313
SHAPE03182,46.39359,11.087635,314
SHAPE03182,46.39357,11.087961,315
SHAPE03182,46.393826,11.089386,316
SHAPE03182,46.39388,11.089482,317
SHAPE03182,46.39416,11.089927,318
SHAPE03182,46.394287,11.089978,319
SHAPE03182,46.39437,11.089892,320
SHAPE03182,46.394493,11.089695,321
SHAPE03182,46.39461,11.089446,322
SHAPE03182,46.394726,11.0893,323
SHAPE03182,46.39486,11.089163,324
SHAPE03182,46.394955,11.089,325
SHAPE03182,46.395214,11.088212,326
SHAPE03182,46.39532,11.088006,327
SHAPE03182,46.395424,11.087937,328
SHAPE03182,46.395596,11.08792,329
SHAPE03182,46.395706,11.087827,330
SHAPE03182,46.395874,11.087564,331
SHAPE03182,46.395996,11.087205,332
SHAPE03182,46.39606,11.087129,333
SHAPE03182,46.39622,11.087069,334
SHAPE03182,46.396423,11.087043,335
SHAPE03182,46.396664,11.087195,336
SHAPE03182,46.397114,11.08741,337
SHAPE03182,46.397343,11.087453,338
SHAPE03182,46.397655,11.087516,339
SHAPE03182,46.39799,11.087554,340
SHAPE03182,46.398182,11.087584,341
SHAPE03182,46.398388,11.087672,342
SHAPE03182,46.39857,11.087834,343
SHAPE03182,46.39895,11.088199,344
SHAPE03182,46.399105,11.088367,345
SHAPE03182,46.39931,11.088616,346
SHAPE03182,46.399635,11.089011,347
SHAPE03182,46.39972,11.089054,348
SHAPE03182,46.399773,11.089054,349
SHAPE03182,46.399895,11.088909,350
SHAPE03182,46.399963,11.088788,351
SHAPE03182,46.40007,11.08861,352
SHAPE03182,46.400192,11.088509,353
SHAPE03182,46.40054,11.088751,354
SHAPE03182,46.40075,11.088898,355
SHAPE03182,46.400906,11.088964,356
SHAPE03182,46.401196,11.088954,357
SHAPE03182,46.401466,11.089189,358
SHAPE03182,46.401752,11.089364,359
SHAPE03182,46.402237,11.089625,360
SHAPE03182,46.40245,11.089798,361
SHAPE03182,46.402824,11.090058,362
SHAPE03182,46.402905,11.090153,363
SHAPE03182,46.402985,11.09029,364
SHAPE03182,46.403076,11.090489,365
SHAPE03182,46.40312,11.090612,366
SHAPE03182,46.40314,11.090724,367
SHAPE03182,46.40315,11.090847,368
SHAPE03182,46.403152,11.090973,369
SHAPE03182,46.403152,11.091019,370
SHAPE03182,46.40326,11.091047,371
SHAPE03182,46.40331,11.091081,372
SHAPE03182,46.40335,11.09114,373
SHAPE03182,46.403385,11.091208,374
SHAPE03182,46.403423,11.09131,375
SHAPE03182,46.403458,11.091438,376
SHAPE03182,46.403503,11.091697,377
SHAPE03182,46.40371,11.091672,378
SHAPE03182,46.40388,11.091659,379
SHAPE03182,46.404034,11.091692,380
SHAPE03182,46.40422,11.09177,381
SHAPE03182,46.404434,11.091911,382
SHAPE03182,46.404533,11.091977,383
SHAPE03182,46.40462,11.092033,384
SHAPE03182,46.404694,11.092073,385
SHAPE03182,46.40504,11.092259,386
SHAPE03182,46.405113,11.092303,387
SHAPE03182,46.405163,11.092343,388
SHAPE03182,46.40518,11.09236,389
SHAPE03182,46.40518,11.09236,390
SHAPE03182,46.405216,11.092393,391
SHAPE03182,46.405296,11.092485,392
SHAPE03182,46.40533,11.092531,393
SHAPE03182,46.405357,11.092572,394
SHAPE03182,46.405384,11.092635,395
SHAPE03182,46.4054,11.092691,396
SHAPE03182,46.40541,11.092749,397
SHAPE03182,46.40543,11.092812,398
SHAPE03182,46.40545,11.092924,399
SHAPE03182,46.405457,11.093053,400
SHAPE03182,46.405434,11.093203,401
SHAPE03182,46.4054,11.093354,402
SHAPE03182,46.405354,11.093583,403
SHAPE03182,46.405327,11.093683,404
SHAPE03182,46.405296,11.093776,405
SHAPE03182,46.405205,11.093927,406
SHAPE03182,46.405144,11.094025,407
SHAPE03182,46.4051,11.094105,408
SHAPE03182,46.40505,11.094239,409
SHAPE03182,46.405014,11.094369,410
SHAPE03182,46.40497,11.094573,411
SHAPE03182,46.404964,11.094776,412
SHAPE03182,46.404976,11.094921,413
SHAPE03182,46.405003,11.095046,414
SHAPE03182,46.4051,11.095261,415
SHAPE03182,46.405407,11.095899,416
SHAPE03182,46.40551,11.096147,417
SHAPE03182,46.40563,11.096403,418
SHAPE03182,46.405952,11.097108,419
SHAPE03182,46.406147,11.097549,420
SHAPE03182,46.406384,11.098012,421
SHAPE03182,46.406452,11.098123,422
SHAPE03182,46.406525,11.098222,423
SHAPE03182,46.406662,11.098369,424
SHAPE03182,46.407436,11.099096,425
SHAPE03182,46.40753,11.099183,426
SHAPE03182,46.407566,11.099248,427
SHAPE03182,46.40759,11.099324,428
SHAPE03182,46.40759,11.099406,429
SHAPE03182,46.40756,11.099607,430
SHAPE03182,46.40756,11.099721,431
SHAPE03182,46.407574,11.099809,432
SHAPE03182,46.407608,11.099868,433
SHAPE03182,46.407764,11.100142,434
SHAPE03182,46.408413,11.101121,435
SHAPE03182,46.40849,11.10124,436
SHAPE03182,46.408607,11.101434,437
SHAPE03182,46.408707,11.101638,438
SHAPE03182,46.40894,11.102304,439
SHAPE03182,46.4093,11.103428,440
SHAPE03182,46.40968,11.104521,441
SHAPE03182,46.409824,11.10488,442
SHAPE03182,46.410034,11.105219,443
SHAPE03182,46.41033,11.105574,444
SHAPE03182,46.41071,11.105943,445
SHAPE03182,46.411015,11.106242,446
SHAPE03182,46.411045,11.10632,447
SHAPE03182,46.411057,11.10642,448
SHAPE03182,46.411037,11.106517,449
SHAPE03182,46.41098,11.106583,450
SHAPE03182,46.41093,11.106606,451
SHAPE03182,46.41086,11.106599,452
SHAPE03182,46.410755,11.106525,453
SHAPE03182,46.410164,11.10598,454
SHAPE03182,46.410004,11.105891,455
SHAPE03182,46.40974,11.105812,456
SHAPE03182,46.4087,11.105569,457
SHAPE03182,46.408318,11.105492,458
SHAPE03182,46.40808,11.105443,459
SHAPE03182,46.407536,11.105314,460
SHAPE03182,46.407448,11.105302,461
SHAPE03182,46.40593,11.105071,462
SHAPE03182,46.405655,11.105048,463
SHAPE03182,46.405422,11.105071,464
SHAPE03182,46.405216,11.105134,465
SHAPE03182,46.40501,11.105251,466
SHAPE03182,46.404705,11.10551,467
SHAPE03182,46.404003,11.106222,468
SHAPE03182,46.4034,11.106833,469
SHAPE03182,46.40308,11.107158,470
SHAPE03182,46.402946,11.107381,471
SHAPE03182,46.402836,11.107637,472
SHAPE03182,46.40277,11.107917,473
SHAPE03182,46.40276,11.108184,474
SHAPE03182,46.402775,11.108397,475
SHAPE03182,46.402843,11.108626,476
SHAPE03182,46.40295,11.108886,477
SHAPE03182,46.40335,11.109538,478
SHAPE03182,46.403732,11.110136,479
SHAPE03182,46.404648,11.111501,480
SHAPE03182,46.40542,11.112697,481
SHAPE03182,46.40563,11.1131,482
SHAPE03182,46.405796,11.113517,483
SHAPE03182,46.405815,11.113571,484
SHAPE03182,46.406166,11.114778,485
SHAPE03182,46.406227,11.114969,486
SHAPE03182,46.406612,11.116168,487
SHAPE03182,46.406742,11.116462,488
SHAPE03182,46.406857,11.116667,489
SHAPE03182,46.406895,11.116737,490
SHAPE03182,46.407177,11.116994,491
SHAPE03182,46.407513,11.117188,492
SHAPE03182,46.408802,11.117643,493
SHAPE03182,46.40963,11.117933,494
SHAPE03182,46.40987,11.118013,495
SHAPE03182,46.41022,11.11815,496
SHAPE03182,46.41057,11.11827,497
SHAPE03182,46.41087,11.118373,498
SHAPE03182,46.411594,11.118647,499
SHAPE03182,46.411938,11.118774,500
SHAPE03182,46.412537,11.118986,501
SHAPE03182,46.412746,11.119099,502
SHAPE03182,46.412975,11.119268,503
SHAPE03182,46.413216,11.119524,504
SHAPE03182,46.413414,11.119788,505
SHAPE03182,46.41367,11.120312,506
SHAPE03182,46.41462,11.122299,507
SHAPE03182,46.41558,11.124347,508
SHAPE03182,46.41589,11.124987,509
SHAPE03182,46.41613,11.125507,510
SHAPE03182,46.41634,11.125903,511
SHAPE03182,46.416443,11.126134,512
SHAPE03182,46.416603,11.12638,513
SHAPE03182,46.416817,11.126671,514
SHAPE03182,46.416836,11.126695,515
SHAPE03182,46.416836,11.126695,516
SHAPE03182,46.41696,11.126836,517
SHAPE03182,46.41703,11.126916,518
SHAPE03182,46.417297,11.127212,519
SHAPE03182,46.418095,11.128142,520
SHAPE03182,46.418495,11.128609,521
SHAPE03182,46.418617,11.128756,522
SHAPE03182,46.419044,11.12925,523
SHAPE03182,46.419224,11.129457,524
SHAPE03182,46.41938,11.12968,525
SHAPE03182,46.419548,11.129959,526
SHAPE03182,46.419678,11.130205,527
SHAPE03182,46.41978,11.130442,528
SHAPE03182,46.419918,11.130831,529
SHAPE03182,46.42,11.131121,530
SHAPE03182,46.420063,11.131433,531
SHAPE03182,46.42011,11.131788,532
SHAPE03182,46.420143,11.132255,533
SHAPE03182,46.420155,11.132468,534
SHAPE03182,46.42019,11.133474,535
SHAPE03182,46.420223,11.134084,536
SHAPE03182,46.420242,11.134491,537
SHAPE03182,46.420277,11.134916,538
SHAPE03182,46.420273,11.135409,539
SHAPE03182,46.420284,11.13563,540
SHAPE03182,46.420334,11.135877,541
SHAPE03182,46.420406,11.136188,542
SHAPE03182,46.42043,11.136339,543
SHAPE03182,46.42043,11.136475,544
SHAPE03182,46.420406,11.136625,545
SHAPE03182,46.42036,11.136759,546
SHAPE03182,46.420303,11.136883,547
SHAPE03182,46.420246,11.137048,548
SHAPE03182,46.42022,11.13722,549
SHAPE03182,46.420246,11.137475,550
SHAPE03182,46.420277,11.137897,551
SHAPE03182,46.420166,11.138068,552
SHAPE03182,46.41981,11.138463,553
SHAPE03182,46.419643,11.138628,554
SHAPE03182,46.41958,11.13871,555
SHAPE03182,46.419537,11.138824,556
SHAPE03182,46.419468,11.139014,557
SHAPE03182,46.41937,11.139294,558
SHAPE03182,46.419285,11.139557,559
SHAPE03182,46.419155,11.139916,560
SHAPE03182,46.419064,11.140169,561
SHAPE03182,46.41902,11.140378,562
SHAPE03182,46.418964,11.140546,563
SHAPE03182,46.418945,11.140607,564
SHAPE03182,46.419025,11.140605,565
SHAPE03182,46.41914,11.140609,566
SHAPE03182,46.41914,11.140609,567
SHAPE03182,46.419163,11.14061,568
SHAPE03182,46.419415,11.140675,569
SHAPE03182,46.41972,11.140785,570
SHAPE03182,46.41983,11.140857,571
SHAPE03182,46.419865,11.140903,572
SHAPE03182,46.419895,11.140964,573
SHAPE03182,46.419945,11.140928,574
SHAPE03182,46.420048,11.140909,575
SHAPE03182,46.42033,11.140919,576
SHAPE03182,46.420418,11.140923,577
SHAPE03182,46.421104,11.1409,578
SHAPE03182,46.421555,11.140991,579
SHAPE03182,46.421974,11.141143,580
SHAPE03182,46.422325,11.141248,581
SHAPE03182,46.422596,11.141277,582
SHAPE03182,46.4233,11.141293,583
SHAPE03182,46.42355,11.141346,584
SHAPE03182,46.423794,11.141435,585
SHAPE03182,46.423916,11.141487,586
SHAPE03182,46.423916,11.141487,587
SHAPE03182,46.424454,11.141721,588
SHAPE03182,46.424717,11.141803,589
SHAPE03182,46.424934,11.141865,590
SHAPE03182,46.425232,11.141921,591
SHAPE03182,46.425682,11.141925,592
SHAPE03182,46.425865,11.141916,593
SHAPE03182,46.4261,11.141904,594
SHAPE03182,46.42649,11.141885,595
SHAPE03182,46.4268,11.141861,596
SHAPE03182,46.426846,11.14185,597
SHAPE03182,46.426914,11.141835,598
SHAPE03182,46.426914,11.141835,599
SHAPE03182,46.42711,11.141793,600
SHAPE03182,46.427307,11.141727,601
SHAPE03182,46.427788,11.141567,602
SHAPE03182,46.42806,11.141438,603
SHAPE03182,46.42835,11.141241,604
SHAPE03182,46.428585,11.141062,605
SHAPE03182,46.428753,11.140982,606
SHAPE03182,46.42894,11.14096,607
SHAPE03182,46.429115,11.140976,608
SHAPE03182,46.429703,11.141016,609
SHAPE03182,46.429825,11.140998,610
SHAPE03182,46.429928,11.140962,611
SHAPE03182,46.43001,11.140917,612
SHAPE03182,46.430084,11.140869,613
SHAPE03182,46.430218,11.140734,614
SHAPE03182,46.430386,11.140541,615
SHAPE03182,46.430557,11.140416,616
SHAPE03182,46.430744,11.140361,617
SHAPE03182,46.430885,11.140355,618
SHAPE03182,46.43103,11.140389,619
SHAPE03182,46.43168,11.140659,620
SHAPE03182,46.431927,11.140755,621
SHAPE03182,46.431984,11.140781,622
SHAPE03182,46.431995,11.140722,623
SHAPE03182,46.432022,11.140676,624
SHAPE03182,46.432346,11.140644,625
SHAPE03182,46.432346,11.140644,626
SHAPE03182,46.432377,11.140641,627
SHAPE03182,46.43249,11.140614,628
SHAPE03182,46.432632,11.140561,629
SHAPE03182,46.432827,11.140458,630
SHAPE03182,46.434055,11.139729,631
SHAPE03182,46.434307,11.139603,632
SHAPE03182,46.43448,11.139515,633
SHAPE03182,46.43516,11.139297,634
SHAPE03182,46.435757,11.139057,635
SHAPE03182,46.436268,11.138829,636
SHAPE03182,46.436478,11.138726,637
SHAPE03182,46.43662,11.138625,638
SHAPE03182,46.436832,11.138468,639
SHAPE03182,46.436897,11.138416,640
SHAPE03182,46.437,11.138329,641
SHAPE03182,46.43706,11.138259,642
SHAPE03182,46.43711,11.138157,643
SHAPE03182,46.437252,11.137802,644
SHAPE03182,46.43726,11.137776,645
SHAPE03186,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE03186,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE03186,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE03186,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE03186,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE03186,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE03186,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE03186,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE03186,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE03186,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE03186,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE03186,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE03186,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE03186,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE03186,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE03186,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE03186,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE03186,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE03186,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE03186,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE03186,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE03186,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE03186,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE03186,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE03186,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE03186,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE03186,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE03186,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE03186,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE03186,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE03186,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE03186,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE03186,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE03186,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE03186,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE03186,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE03186,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE03186,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE03186,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE03186,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE03186,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE03186,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE03186,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE03186,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE03186,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE03186,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE03186,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE03186,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE03186,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE03186,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE03186,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE03186,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE03186,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE03186,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE03186,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE03186,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE03186,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE03186,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE03186,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE03186,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE03186,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE03186,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE03186,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE03186,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE03186,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE03186,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE03186,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE03186,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE03186,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE03186,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE03186,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE03186,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE03186,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE03186,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE03186,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE03186,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE03186,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE03186,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE03186,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE03186,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE03186,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE03186,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE03186,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE03186,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE03186,46.418835,11.14062,85
SHAPE03186,46.418945,11.140607,86
SHAPE03186,46.418964,11.140546,87
SHAPE03186,46.41902,11.140378,88
SHAPE03186,46.419064,11.140169,89
SHAPE03186,46.419155,11.139916,90
SHAPE03186,46.419285,11.139557,91
SHAPE03186,46.41937,11.139294,92
SHAPE03186,46.419468,11.139014,93
SHAPE03186,46.419537,11.138824,94
SHAPE03186,46.41958,11.13871,95
SHAPE03186,46.419643,11.138628,96
SHAPE03186,46.41981,11.138463,97
SHAPE03186,46.419853,11.138417,98
SHAPE03186,46.419853,11.138417,99
SHAPE03186,46.420166,11.138068,100
SHAPE03186,46.420277,11.137897,101
SHAPE03186,46.420246,11.137475,102
SHAPE03186,46.42022,11.13722,103
SHAPE03186,46.420246,11.137048,104
SHAPE03186,46.420303,11.136883,105
SHAPE03186,46.42036,11.136759,106
SHAPE03186,46.420406,11.136625,107
SHAPE03186,46.42043,11.136475,108
SHAPE03186,46.42043,11.136339,109
SHAPE03186,46.420406,11.136188,110
SHAPE03186,46.420334,11.135877,111
SHAPE03186,46.420284,11.13563,112
SHAPE03186,46.420273,11.135409,113
SHAPE03186,46.420277,11.134916,114
SHAPE03186,46.420242,11.134491,115
SHAPE03186,46.420223,11.134084,116
SHAPE03186,46.42019,11.133474,117
SHAPE03186,46.420155,11.132468,118
SHAPE03186,46.420143,11.132255,119
SHAPE03186,46.42011,11.131788,120
SHAPE03186,46.420063,11.131433,121
SHAPE03186,46.42,11.131121,122
SHAPE03186,46.419918,11.130831,123
SHAPE03186,46.41978,11.130442,124
SHAPE03186,46.419678,11.130205,125
SHAPE03186,46.419548,11.129959,126
SHAPE03186,46.41938,11.12968,127
SHAPE03186,46.419224,11.129457,128
SHAPE03186,46.419044,11.12925,129
SHAPE03186,46.418617,11.128756,130
SHAPE03186,46.418495,11.128609,131
SHAPE03186,46.418095,11.128142,132
SHAPE03186,46.417297,11.127212,133
SHAPE03186,46.41703,11.126916,134
SHAPE03186,46.41696,11.126836,135
SHAPE03186,46.416836,11.126695,136
SHAPE03186,46.416836,11.126695,137
SHAPE03186,46.416817,11.126671,138
SHAPE03186,46.416603,11.12638,139
SHAPE03186,46.416443,11.126134,140
SHAPE03186,46.41634,11.125903,141
SHAPE03186,46.41613,11.125507,142
SHAPE03186,46.41589,11.124987,143
SHAPE03186,46.41558,11.124347,144
SHAPE03186,46.41462,11.122299,145
SHAPE03186,46.41367,11.120312,146
SHAPE03186,46.413414,11.119788,147
SHAPE03186,46.413216,11.119524,148
SHAPE03186,46.412975,11.119268,149
SHAPE03186,46.412746,11.119099,150
SHAPE03186,46.412537,11.118986,151
SHAPE03186,46.411938,11.118774,152
SHAPE03186,46.411594,11.118647,153
SHAPE03186,46.41087,11.118373,154
SHAPE03186,46.41057,11.11827,155
SHAPE03186,46.41022,11.11815,156
SHAPE03186,46.40987,11.118013,157
SHAPE03186,46.40963,11.117933,158
SHAPE03186,46.408802,11.117643,159
SHAPE03186,46.407513,11.117188,160
SHAPE03186,46.407177,11.116994,161
SHAPE03186,46.406895,11.116737,162
SHAPE03186,46.406857,11.116667,163
SHAPE03186,46.406742,11.116462,164
SHAPE03186,46.406612,11.116168,165
SHAPE03186,46.406227,11.114969,166
SHAPE03186,46.406166,11.114778,167
SHAPE03186,46.405815,11.113571,168
SHAPE03186,46.405796,11.113517,169
SHAPE03186,46.40563,11.1131,170
SHAPE03186,46.40542,11.112697,171
SHAPE03186,46.404648,11.111501,172
SHAPE03186,46.403732,11.110136,173
SHAPE03186,46.40335,11.109538,174
SHAPE03186,46.40295,11.108886,175
SHAPE03186,46.402843,11.108626,176
SHAPE03186,46.402775,11.108397,177
SHAPE03186,46.40276,11.108184,178
SHAPE03186,46.40277,11.107917,179
SHAPE03186,46.402836,11.107637,180
SHAPE03186,46.402946,11.107381,181
SHAPE03186,46.40308,11.107158,182
SHAPE03186,46.4034,11.106833,183
SHAPE03186,46.404003,11.106222,184
SHAPE03186,46.404705,11.10551,185
SHAPE03186,46.40501,11.105251,186
SHAPE03186,46.405216,11.105134,187
SHAPE03186,46.405422,11.105071,188
SHAPE03186,46.405655,11.105048,189
SHAPE03186,46.40593,11.105071,190
SHAPE03186,46.407448,11.105302,191
SHAPE03186,46.407536,11.105314,192
SHAPE03186,46.40808,11.105443,193
SHAPE03186,46.408318,11.105492,194
SHAPE03186,46.4087,11.105569,195
SHAPE03186,46.40974,11.105812,196
SHAPE03186,46.410004,11.105891,197
SHAPE03186,46.410164,11.10598,198
SHAPE03186,46.410755,11.106525,199
SHAPE03186,46.41086,11.106599,200
SHAPE03186,46.41093,11.106606,201
SHAPE03186,46.41098,11.106583,202
SHAPE03186,46.411037,11.106517,203
SHAPE03186,46.411057,11.10642,204
SHAPE03186,46.411045,11.10632,205
SHAPE03186,46.411015,11.106242,206
SHAPE03186,46.41071,11.105943,207
SHAPE03186,46.41033,11.105574,208
SHAPE03186,46.410034,11.105219,209
SHAPE03186,46.409824,11.10488,210
SHAPE03186,46.40968,11.104521,211
SHAPE03186,46.4093,11.103428,212
SHAPE03186,46.40894,11.102304,213
SHAPE03186,46.408707,11.101638,214
SHAPE03186,46.408607,11.101434,215
SHAPE03186,46.40849,11.10124,216
SHAPE03186,46.408413,11.101121,217
SHAPE03186,46.407764,11.100142,218
SHAPE03186,46.407608,11.099868,219
SHAPE03186,46.407574,11.099809,220
SHAPE03186,46.40756,11.099721,221
SHAPE03186,46.40756,11.099607,222
SHAPE03186,46.40759,11.099406,223
SHAPE03186,46.40759,11.099324,224
SHAPE03186,46.407566,11.099248,225
SHAPE03186,46.40753,11.099183,226
SHAPE03186,46.407436,11.099096,227
SHAPE03186,46.406662,11.098369,228
SHAPE03186,46.406525,11.098222,229
SHAPE03186,46.406452,11.098123,230
SHAPE03186,46.406384,11.098012,231
SHAPE03186,46.406147,11.097549,232
SHAPE03186,46.405952,11.097108,233
SHAPE03186,46.40563,11.096403,234
SHAPE03186,46.40551,11.096147,235
SHAPE03186,46.405407,11.095899,236
SHAPE03186,46.4051,11.095261,237
SHAPE03186,46.405003,11.095046,238
SHAPE03186,46.404976,11.094921,239
SHAPE03186,46.404964,11.094776,240
SHAPE03186,46.40497,11.094573,241
SHAPE03186,46.405014,11.094369,242
SHAPE03186,46.40505,11.094239,243
SHAPE03186,46.4051,11.094105,244
SHAPE03186,46.405144,11.094025,245
SHAPE03186,46.405205,11.093927,246
SHAPE03186,46.405296,11.093776,247
SHAPE03186,46.405327,11.093683,248
SHAPE03186,46.405354,11.093583,249
SHAPE03186,46.4054,11.093354,250
SHAPE03186,46.405434,11.093203,251
SHAPE03186,46.405457,11.093053,252
SHAPE03186,46.40545,11.092924,253
SHAPE03186,46.40543,11.092812,254
SHAPE03186,46.40541,11.092749,255
SHAPE03186,46.4054,11.092691,256
SHAPE03186,46.405384,11.092635,257
SHAPE03186,46.405357,11.092572,258
SHAPE03186,46.40533,11.092531,259
SHAPE03186,46.405296,11.092485,260
SHAPE03186,46.405216,11.092393,261
SHAPE03186,46.40518,11.09236,262
SHAPE03186,46.40518,11.09236,263
SHAPE03186,46.405163,11.092343,264
SHAPE03186,46.405113,11.092303,265
SHAPE03186,46.40504,11.092259,266
SHAPE03186,46.404694,11.092073,267
SHAPE03186,46.40462,11.092033,268
SHAPE03186,46.404533,11.091977,269
SHAPE03186,46.404434,11.091911,270
SHAPE03186,46.40422,11.09177,271
SHAPE03186,46.404034,11.091692,272
SHAPE03186,46.40388,11.091659,273
SHAPE03186,46.40371,11.091672,274
SHAPE03186,46.403503,11.091697,275
SHAPE03186,46.403458,11.091438,276
SHAPE03186,46.403423,11.09131,277
SHAPE03186,46.403385,11.091208,278
SHAPE03186,46.40335,11.09114,279
SHAPE03186,46.40331,11.091081,280
SHAPE03186,46.40326,11.091047,281
SHAPE03186,46.403152,11.091019,282
SHAPE03186,46.403152,11.090973,283
SHAPE03186,46.40315,11.090847,284
SHAPE03186,46.40314,11.090724,285
SHAPE03186,46.40312,11.090612,286
SHAPE03186,46.403076,11.090489,287
SHAPE03186,46.402985,11.09029,288
SHAPE03186,46.402905,11.090153,289
SHAPE03186,46.402824,11.090058,290
SHAPE03186,46.40245,11.089798,291
SHAPE03186,46.402237,11.089625,292
SHAPE03186,46.401752,11.089364,293
SHAPE03186,46.401466,11.089189,294
SHAPE03186,46.401196,11.088954,295
SHAPE03186,46.400906,11.088964,296
SHAPE03186,46.40075,11.088898,297
SHAPE03186,46.40054,11.088751,298
SHAPE03186,46.400192,11.088509,299
SHAPE03186,46.40007,11.08861,300
SHAPE03186,46.399963,11.088788,301
SHAPE03186,46.399895,11.088909,302
SHAPE03186,46.399773,11.089054,303
SHAPE03186,46.39972,11.089054,304
SHAPE03186,46.399635,11.089011,305
SHAPE03186,46.39931,11.088616,306
SHAPE03186,46.399105,11.088367,307
SHAPE03186,46.39895,11.088199,308
SHAPE03186,46.39857,11.087834,309
SHAPE03186,46.398388,11.087672,310
SHAPE03186,46.398182,11.087584,311
SHAPE03186,46.39799,11.087554,312
SHAPE03186,46.397655,11.087516,313
SHAPE03186,46.397343,11.087453,314
SHAPE03186,46.397114,11.08741,315
SHAPE03186,46.396664,11.087195,316
SHAPE03186,46.396423,11.087043,317
SHAPE03186,46.39622,11.087069,318
SHAPE03186,46.39606,11.087129,319
SHAPE03186,46.395996,11.087205,320
SHAPE03186,46.395874,11.087564,321
SHAPE03186,46.395706,11.087827,322
SHAPE03186,46.395596,11.08792,323
SHAPE03186,46.395424,11.087937,324
SHAPE03186,46.39532,11.088006,325
SHAPE03186,46.395214,11.088212,326
SHAPE03186,46.394955,11.089,327
SHAPE03186,46.39486,11.089163,328
SHAPE03186,46.394726,11.0893,329
SHAPE03186,46.39461,11.089446,330
SHAPE03186,46.394493,11.089695,331
SHAPE03186,46.39437,11.089892,332
SHAPE03186,46.394287,11.089978,333
SHAPE03186,46.39416,11.089927,334
SHAPE03186,46.39388,11.089482,335
SHAPE03186,46.393826,11.089386,336
SHAPE03186,46.39357,11.087961,337
SHAPE03186,46.39359,11.087635,338
SHAPE03186,46.393707,11.086966,339
SHAPE03186,46.393806,11.086554,340
SHAPE03186,46.393925,11.086262,341
SHAPE03186,46.393986,11.08603,342
SHAPE03186,46.393967,11.08585,343
SHAPE03186,46.393925,11.085652,344
SHAPE03186,46.393814,11.085524,345
SHAPE03186,46.393154,11.085206,346
SHAPE03186,46.392982,11.085077,347
SHAPE03186,46.392647,11.084579,348
SHAPE03186,46.392487,11.084511,349
SHAPE03186,46.392284,11.084528,350
SHAPE03186,46.39164,11.084665,351
SHAPE03186,46.391464,11.084665,352
SHAPE03186,46.391293,11.084614,353
SHAPE03186,46.391136,11.084519,354
SHAPE03186,46.390934,11.084348,355
SHAPE03186,46.39076,11.084279,356
SHAPE03186,46.3906,11.084228,357
SHAPE03186,46.390194,11.084236,358
SHAPE03186,46.39006,11.084099,359
SHAPE03186,46.389194,11.082915,360
SHAPE03186,46.387966,11.082368,361
SHAPE03186,46.387733,11.08231,362
SHAPE03186,46.387146,11.082229,363
SHAPE03186,46.387035,11.082194,364
SHAPE03186,46.386917,11.0821,365
SHAPE03186,46.385902,11.080733,366
SHAPE03186,46.38577,11.080605,367
SHAPE03186,46.385567,11.080505,368
SHAPE03186,46.385418,11.080523,369
SHAPE03186,46.385265,11.080514,370
SHAPE03186,46.384777,11.079866,371
SHAPE03186,46.38465,11.079738,372
SHAPE03186,46.384468,11.079678,373
SHAPE03186,46.3843,11.079716,374
SHAPE03186,46.383945,11.079892,375
SHAPE03186,46.383762,11.079935,376
SHAPE03186,46.383682,11.079924,377
SHAPE03186,46.38359,11.079909,378
SHAPE03186,46.383312,11.079762,379
SHAPE03186,46.383,11.079594,380
SHAPE03186,46.382805,11.07949,381
SHAPE03186,46.382465,11.079309,382
SHAPE03186,46.38223,11.079164,383
SHAPE03186,46.38187,11.078717,384
SHAPE03186,46.381516,11.078266,385
SHAPE03186,46.380695,11.077562,386
SHAPE03186,46.380436,11.077356,387
SHAPE03186,46.38019,11.07718,388
SHAPE03186,46.379807,11.07704,389
SHAPE03186,46.37958,11.076948,390
SHAPE03186,46.37884,11.076674,391
SHAPE03186,46.37871,11.076628,392
SHAPE03186,46.378345,11.076498,393
SHAPE03186,46.378246,11.076462,394
SHAPE03186,46.37789,11.076337,395
SHAPE03186,46.377693,11.076348,396
SHAPE03186,46.37762,11.076353,397
SHAPE03186,46.377274,11.076402,398
SHAPE03186,46.377144,11.076401,399
SHAPE03186,46.377003,11.076324,400
SHAPE03186,46.376884,11.076237,401
SHAPE03186,46.37674,11.076125,402
SHAPE03186,46.3767,11.076116,403
SHAPE03186,46.376583,11.076082,404
SHAPE03186,46.376015,11.07602,405
SHAPE03186,46.37578,11.075983,406
SHAPE03186,46.37578,11.075983,407
SHAPE03186,46.375713,11.075973,408
SHAPE03186,46.37553,11.075968,409
SHAPE03186,46.375423,11.075975,410
SHAPE03186,46.37521,11.075625,411
SHAPE03186,46.37502,11.075197,412
SHAPE03186,46.37485,11.074753,413
SHAPE03186,46.374767,11.074593,414
SHAPE03186,46.37458,11.074389,415
SHAPE03186,46.37451,11.074235,416
SHAPE03186,46.374493,11.074096,417
SHAPE03186,46.37446,11.073697,418
SHAPE03186,46.374474,11.073297,419
SHAPE03186,46.374603,11.073029,420
SHAPE03186,46.374767,11.072709,421
SHAPE03186,46.37477,11.072182,422
SHAPE03186,46.374744,11.071867,423
SHAPE03186,46.374683,11.071128,424
SHAPE03186,46.374733,11.07064,425
SHAPE03186,46.37479,11.070223,426
SHAPE03186,46.374737,11.069771,427
SHAPE03186,46.374474,11.069753,428
SHAPE03186,46.374462,11.069707,429
SHAPE03186,46.37446,11.069686,430
SHAPE03186,46.37446,11.069686,431
SHAPE03186,46.374462,11.069707,432
SHAPE03186,46.374474,11.069753,433
SHAPE03186,46.3732,11.069667,434
SHAPE03186,46.372986,11.069654,435
SHAPE03186,46.37291,11.06965,436
SHAPE03186,46.372868,11.069647,437
SHAPE03186,46.371815,11.069574,438
SHAPE03186,46.371773,11.069571,439
SHAPE03186,46.371563,11.069559,440
SHAPE03186,46.370647,11.069505,441
SHAPE03186,46.370274,11.069593,442
SHAPE03186,46.369385,11.069976,443
SHAPE03186,46.369385,11.069976,444
SHAPE03186,46.36934,11.069995,445
SHAPE03186,46.36902,11.070141,446
SHAPE03186,46.36869,11.070287,447
SHAPE03186,46.36852,11.070447,448
SHAPE03186,46.36836,11.070643,449
SHAPE03186,46.36826,11.07085,450
SHAPE03186,46.368176,11.071072,451
SHAPE03186,46.368134,11.071295,452
SHAPE03186,46.36813,11.071431,453
SHAPE03186,46.368187,11.071564,454
SHAPE03186,46.36841,11.07179,455
SHAPE03186,46.36898,11.072575,456
SHAPE03186,46.369225,11.073138,457
SHAPE03186,46.36921,11.073334,458
SHAPE03186,46.368893,11.07363,459
SHAPE03186,46.368816,11.073784,460
SHAPE03186,46.36882,11.073874,461
SHAPE03186,46.368893,11.0741,462
SHAPE03186,46.36926,11.074845,463
SHAPE03186,46.369358,11.075012,464
SHAPE03186,46.36942,11.075147,465
SHAPE03186,46.369442,11.075232,466
SHAPE03186,46.369457,11.075285,467
SHAPE03186,46.36944,11.075382,468
SHAPE03186,46.369377,11.075479,469
SHAPE03186,46.369225,11.075607,470
SHAPE03186,46.369102,11.075656,471
SHAPE03186,46.36899,11.075632,472
SHAPE03186,46.368816,11.075526,473
SHAPE03186,46.368652,11.075379,474
SHAPE03186,46.36792,11.07442,475
SHAPE03186,46.367744,11.074215,476
SHAPE03186,46.36764,11.074135,477
SHAPE03186,46.36734,11.073968,478
SHAPE03186,46.367138,11.073848,479
SHAPE03186,46.36695,11.073771,480
SHAPE03186,46.36683,11.073755,481
SHAPE03186,46.36673,11.07382,482
SHAPE03186,46.36665,11.073936,483
SHAPE03186,46.36637,11.074352,484
SHAPE03186,46.366116,11.074647,485
SHAPE03186,46.366043,11.074568,486
SHAPE03186,46.365993,11.074515,487
SHAPE03186,46.365803,11.07432,488
SHAPE03186,46.365723,11.074227,489
SHAPE03186,46.365723,11.074227,490
SHAPE03186,46.365566,11.074041,491
SHAPE03186,46.365353,11.073699,492
SHAPE03186,46.365334,11.073668,493
SHAPE03186,46.365246,11.073519,494
SHAPE03186,46.36508,11.073712,495
SHAPE03186,46.36492,11.074016,496
SHAPE03186,46.364883,11.074151,497
SHAPE03186,46.36475,11.074675,498
SHAPE03186,46.36469,11.07481,499
SHAPE03186,46.36472,11.075097,500
SHAPE03186,46.36478,11.075748,501
SHAPE03186,46.36479,11.076049,502
SHAPE03186,46.36477,11.076259,503
SHAPE03186,46.364727,11.076482,504
SHAPE03186,46.364647,11.076796,505
SHAPE03186,46.364574,11.076966,506
SHAPE03186,46.364483,11.077046,507
SHAPE03186,46.364388,11.077109,508
SHAPE03186,46.364296,11.077151,509
SHAPE03186,46.3642,11.077171,510
SHAPE03186,46.363934,11.077169,511
SHAPE03186,46.363873,11.077163,512
SHAPE03186,46.36381,11.077138,513
SHAPE03186,46.36371,11.077046,514
SHAPE03186,46.363167,11.076012,515
SHAPE03186,46.362812,11.075405,516
SHAPE03186,46.36272,11.075287,517
SHAPE03186,46.36261,11.0752,518
SHAPE03186,46.362484,11.075139,519
SHAPE03186,46.362343,11.07509,520
SHAPE03186,46.362186,11.075042,521
SHAPE03186,46.362083,11.074986,522
SHAPE03186,46.361942,11.07489,523
SHAPE03186,46.361446,11.074383,524
SHAPE03186,46.361347,11.074299,525
SHAPE03186,46.361225,11.07424,526
SHAPE03186,46.360535,11.074051,527
SHAPE03186,46.36042,11.074021,528
SHAPE03186,46.360332,11.074,529
SHAPE03186,46.360146,11.073941,530
SHAPE03186,46.360012,11.073883,531
SHAPE03186,46.35988,11.07376,532
SHAPE03186,46.359783,11.07367,533
SHAPE03186,46.359688,11.073556,534
SHAPE03186,46.359615,11.073435,535
SHAPE03186,46.359535,11.073272,536
SHAPE03186,46.35948,11.07311,537
SHAPE03186,46.359444,11.072948,538
SHAPE03186,46.35943,11.072816,539
SHAPE03186,46.359436,11.072684,540
SHAPE03186,46.359455,11.072536,541
SHAPE03186,46.35948,11.072427,542
SHAPE03186,46.3595,11.072261,543
SHAPE03186,46.35951,11.072032,544
SHAPE03186,46.3595,11.071808,545
SHAPE03186,46.35948,11.071644,546
SHAPE03186,46.359447,11.071507,547
SHAPE03186,46.3594,11.071403,548
SHAPE03186,46.35933,11.071334,549
SHAPE03186,46.359234,11.071278,550
SHAPE03186,46.358963,11.071045,551
SHAPE03186,46.35864,11.070745,552
SHAPE03186,46.358448,11.070573,553
SHAPE03186,46.358276,11.0704,554
SHAPE03186,46.35807,11.070117,555
SHAPE03186,46.357925,11.069962,556
SHAPE03186,46.357727,11.069785,557
SHAPE03186,46.35702,11.069031,558
SHAPE03186,46.356903,11.068933,559
SHAPE03186,46.356754,11.068856,560
SHAPE03186,46.35654,11.068779,561
SHAPE03186,46.356117,11.06868,562
SHAPE03186,46.35603,11.068664,563
SHAPE03186,46.355587,11.068584,564
SHAPE03186,46.35517,11.068522,565
SHAPE03186,46.354336,11.068452,566
SHAPE03186,46.354168,11.068417,567
SHAPE03186,46.353973,11.068345,568
SHAPE03186,46.353783,11.06825,569
SHAPE03186,46.35324,11.06789,570
SHAPE03186,46.352802,11.067585,571
SHAPE03186,46.352432,11.067275,572
SHAPE03186,46.352234,11.067106,573
SHAPE03186,46.350964,11.066031,574
SHAPE03186,46.350826,11.065929,575
SHAPE03186,46.350685,11.065863,576
SHAPE03186,46.350468,11.065775,577
SHAPE03186,46.35043,11.065758,578
SHAPE03186,46.350136,11.06566,579
SHAPE03186,46.349552,11.065467,580
SHAPE03186,46.34949,11.065447,581
SHAPE03186,46.349182,11.065343,582
SHAPE03186,46.34888,11.065301,583
SHAPE03186,46.34858,11.065301,584
SHAPE03186,46.34839,11.065259,585
SHAPE03186,46.348244,11.065175,586
SHAPE03186,46.348095,11.065067,587
SHAPE03186,46.347656,11.064714,588
SHAPE03186,46.34751,11.064596,589
SHAPE03186,46.347214,11.064373,590
SHAPE03186,46.34716,11.064343,591
SHAPE03186,46.3471,11.06432,592
SHAPE03186,46.346996,11.064292,593
SHAPE03186,46.346134,11.064178,594
SHAPE03186,46.34595,11.064157,595
SHAPE03186,46.3459,11.06416,596
SHAPE03186,46.345802,11.064167,597
SHAPE03186,46.34561,11.064215,598
SHAPE03186,46.34498,11.064414,599
SHAPE03186,46.344856,11.064431,600
SHAPE03186,46.344738,11.064427,601
SHAPE03186,46.34454,11.06436,602
SHAPE03186,46.34431,11.064206,603
SHAPE03186,46.344074,11.063982,604
SHAPE03186,46.34391,11.063782,605
SHAPE03186,46.343792,11.063675,606
SHAPE03186,46.343487,11.063506,607
SHAPE03186,46.342987,11.063246,608
SHAPE03186,46.342655,11.063066,609
SHAPE03186,46.342194,11.062803,610
SHAPE03186,46.342014,11.062708,611
SHAPE03186,46.341827,11.062639,612
SHAPE03186,46.34169,11.062606,613
SHAPE03186,46.34155,11.062589,614
SHAPE03186,46.34138,11.062598,615
SHAPE03186,46.341194,11.062622,616
SHAPE03186,46.34101,11.06266,617
SHAPE03186,46.34084,11.062707,618
SHAPE03186,46.34076,11.062733,619
SHAPE03186,46.34051,11.062814,620
SHAPE03186,46.34023,11.062898,621
SHAPE03186,46.340096,11.062926,622
SHAPE03186,46.33986,11.062926,623
SHAPE03186,46.33969,11.06292,624
SHAPE03186,46.3396,11.062917,625
SHAPE03186,46.33926,11.062895,626
SHAPE03186,46.339153,11.062907,627
SHAPE03186,46.339058,11.062953,628
SHAPE03186,46.338974,11.063021,629
SHAPE03186,46.338917,11.063101,630
SHAPE03186,46.33887,11.063224,631
SHAPE03186,46.338844,11.063417,632
SHAPE03186,46.338844,11.063617,633
SHAPE03186,46.33884,11.063785,634
SHAPE03186,46.33883,11.063924,635
SHAPE03186,46.33879,11.064075,636
SHAPE03186,46.33873,11.064169,637
SHAPE03186,46.33869,11.064208,638
SHAPE03186,46.338596,11.064249,639
SHAPE03186,46.338505,11.064221,640
SHAPE03186,46.33843,11.064166,641
SHAPE03186,46.33837,11.064108,642
SHAPE03186,46.338173,11.06387,643
SHAPE03186,46.338017,11.063597,644
SHAPE03186,46.33798,11.063494,645
SHAPE03186,46.33797,11.063459,646
SHAPE03186,46.337967,11.063427,647
SHAPE03186,46.33777,11.063148,648
SHAPE03186,46.33765,11.062986,649
SHAPE03186,46.337666,11.062907,650
SHAPE03190,46.050613,11.316689,1
SHAPE03190,46.05058,11.314306,2
SHAPE03190,46.05062,11.313842,3
SHAPE03190,46.05086,11.312897,4
SHAPE03190,46.05094,11.311934,5
SHAPE03190,46.051083,11.311237,6
SHAPE03190,46.052303,11.30964,7
SHAPE03190,46.05344,11.308129,8
SHAPE03190,46.05358,11.307566,9
SHAPE03190,46.05355,11.307083,10
SHAPE03190,46.053463,11.306834,11
SHAPE03190,46.053402,11.306689,12
SHAPE03190,46.053257,11.306448,13
SHAPE03190,46.053017,11.306175,14
SHAPE03190,46.05287,11.305935,15
SHAPE03190,46.05286,11.305603,16
SHAPE03190,46.052837,11.3048,17
SHAPE03190,46.05279,11.304594,18
SHAPE03190,46.052635,11.304393,19
SHAPE03190,46.052483,11.304086,20
SHAPE03190,46.052406,11.303853,21
SHAPE03190,46.052345,11.303508,22
SHAPE03190,46.05229,11.303338,23
SHAPE03190,46.05181,11.302906,24
SHAPE03190,46.051678,11.302772,25
SHAPE03190,46.051598,11.302601,26
SHAPE03190,46.051533,11.302143,27
SHAPE03190,46.051495,11.301473,28
SHAPE03190,46.051487,11.301055,29
SHAPE03190,46.051422,11.300591,30
SHAPE03190,46.051453,11.30012,31
SHAPE03190,46.051575,11.299726,32
SHAPE03190,46.051563,11.299473,33
SHAPE03190,46.051514,11.299296,34
SHAPE03190,46.051437,11.298953,35
SHAPE03190,46.051376,11.298515,36
SHAPE03190,46.05144,11.298142,37
SHAPE03190,46.051662,11.297564,38
SHAPE03190,46.05196,11.297144,39
SHAPE03190,46.052376,11.296562,40
SHAPE03190,46.0525,11.296445,41
SHAPE03190,46.05272,11.296385,42
SHAPE03190,46.052856,11.296295,43
SHAPE03190,46.05315,11.296068,44
SHAPE03190,46.053307,11.295856,45
SHAPE03190,46.05345,11.295502,46
SHAPE03190,46.053516,11.295313,47
SHAPE03190,46.053585,11.295094,48
SHAPE03190,46.05362,11.294032,49
SHAPE03190,46.05357,11.293433,50
SHAPE03190,46.05364,11.292799,51
SHAPE03190,46.05411,11.29109,52
SHAPE03190,46.054176,11.290823,53
SHAPE03190,46.05427,11.290525,54
SHAPE03190,46.054306,11.290308,55
SHAPE03190,46.054356,11.289303,56
SHAPE03190,46.05431,11.28919,57
SHAPE03190,46.054234,11.28912,58
SHAPE03190,46.05415,11.289104,59
SHAPE03190,46.054092,11.289133,60
SHAPE03190,46.05395,11.289259,61
SHAPE03190,46.053818,11.289324,62
SHAPE03190,46.0537,11.289312,63
SHAPE03190,46.053623,11.289299,64
SHAPE03190,46.053482,11.289147,65
SHAPE03190,46.053352,11.289083,66
SHAPE03190,46.0529,11.288707,67
SHAPE03190,46.05272,11.288603,68
SHAPE03190,46.052155,11.288516,69
SHAPE03190,46.051945,11.288451,70
SHAPE03190,46.05175,11.288393,71
SHAPE03190,46.051205,11.28794,72
SHAPE03190,46.050972,11.287633,73
SHAPE03190,46.05055,11.287161,74
SHAPE03190,46.05028,11.286999,75
SHAPE03190,46.049717,11.287037,76
SHAPE03190,46.04959,11.287127,77
SHAPE03190,46.049545,11.287157,78
SHAPE03190,46.049423,11.287327,79
SHAPE03190,46.04937,11.287542,80
SHAPE03190,46.04932,11.287985,81
SHAPE03190,46.049255,11.288218,82
SHAPE03190,46.049088,11.288569,83
SHAPE03190,46.04897,11.28877,84
SHAPE03190,46.0487,11.289078,85
SHAPE03190,46.047646,11.290026,86
SHAPE03190,46.04754,11.290228,87
SHAPE03190,46.0475,11.290392,88
SHAPE03190,46.047565,11.291279,89
SHAPE03190,46.047554,11.291379,90
SHAPE03190,46.04749,11.291575,91
SHAPE03190,46.04709,11.291958,92
SHAPE03190,46.046955,11.29197,93
SHAPE03190,46.04683,11.292009,94
SHAPE03190,46.04667,11.292148,95
SHAPE03190,46.046516,11.292642,96
SHAPE03190,46.04649,11.292845,97
SHAPE03190,46.046528,11.293089,98
SHAPE03190,46.04653,11.293242,99
SHAPE03190,46.046494,11.293394,100
SHAPE03190,46.0462,11.293821,101
SHAPE03190,46.046078,11.293883,102
SHAPE03190,46.045967,11.29386,103
SHAPE03190,46.045692,11.293683,104
SHAPE03190,46.045586,11.293632,105
SHAPE03190,46.04545,11.293639,106
SHAPE03190,46.045174,11.293876,107
SHAPE03190,46.044964,11.294041,108
SHAPE03190,46.044704,11.294106,109
SHAPE03190,46.044613,11.294178,110
SHAPE03190,46.044365,11.294568,111
SHAPE03190,46.044086,11.294827,112
SHAPE03190,46.04395,11.295012,113
SHAPE03190,46.04356,11.295718,114
SHAPE03190,46.043415,11.29614,115
SHAPE03190,46.043262,11.296331,116
SHAPE03190,46.04317,11.296498,117
SHAPE03190,46.04305,11.296914,118
SHAPE03190,46.042976,11.297078,119
SHAPE03190,46.042854,11.29727,120
SHAPE03190,46.04236,11.297752,121
SHAPE03190,46.04199,11.29815,122
SHAPE03190,46.04165,11.298433,123
SHAPE03190,46.04094,11.298748,124
SHAPE03190,46.040863,11.298801,125
SHAPE03190,46.040794,11.29886,126
SHAPE03190,46.040752,11.298913,127
SHAPE03190,46.040672,11.299053,128
SHAPE03190,46.04061,11.299155,129
SHAPE03190,46.04056,11.299221,130
SHAPE03190,46.04037,11.299394,131
SHAPE03190,46.040348,11.299411,132
SHAPE03190,46.040054,11.29964,133
SHAPE03190,46.039913,11.299717,134
SHAPE03190,46.039764,11.299774,135
SHAPE03190,46.039665,11.299796,136
SHAPE03190,46.039577,11.299803,137
SHAPE03190,46.039543,11.299802,138
SHAPE03190,46.039433,11.299797,139
SHAPE03190,46.0394,11.299783,140
SHAPE03190,46.039368,11.299757,141
SHAPE03190,46.039326,11.299887,142
SHAPE03190,46.039326,11.299887,143
SHAPE03190,46.039318,11.299914,144
SHAPE03190,46.03927,11.300072,145
SHAPE03190,46.039402,11.300198,146
SHAPE03190,46.039486,11.300336,147
SHAPE03190,46.039516,11.300621,148
SHAPE03190,46.039566,11.30084,149
SHAPE03190,46.039608,11.300956,150
SHAPE03190,46.039677,11.301024,151
SHAPE03190,46.03977,11.301083,152
SHAPE03190,46.039917,11.301152,153
SHAPE03190,46.04002,11.301239,154
SHAPE03190,46.040146,11.301355,155
SHAPE03190,46.040306,11.301507,156
SHAPE03190,46.040577,11.301776,157
SHAPE03190,46.040703,11.301997,158
SHAPE03190,46.040737,11.302237,159
SHAPE03190,46.040787,11.302538,160
SHAPE03190,46.040806,11.30274,161
SHAPE03190,46.040794,11.302905,162
SHAPE03190,46.04073,11.303141,163
SHAPE03190,46.04062,11.303359,164
SHAPE03190,46.040546,11.303629,165
SHAPE03190,46.040543,11.303853,166
SHAPE03190,46.040607,11.304043,167
SHAPE03190,46.04071,11.304287,168
SHAPE03190,46.04079,11.304452,169
SHAPE03190,46.040806,11.304726,170
SHAPE03190,46.04083,11.304962,171
SHAPE03190,46.04087,11.305125,172
SHAPE03190,46.040916,11.305177,173
SHAPE03190,46.04097,11.30516,174
SHAPE03190,46.041004,11.305074,175
SHAPE03190,46.041004,11.304949,176
SHAPE03190,46.04096,11.304519,177
SHAPE03190,46.04095,11.304385,178
SHAPE03190,46.040924,11.304081,179
SHAPE03190,46.040936,11.30392,180
SHAPE03190,46.040974,11.303709,181
SHAPE03190,46.04106,11.303619,182
SHAPE03190,46.041164,11.303637,183
SHAPE03190,46.04124,11.303725,184
SHAPE03190,46.041283,11.303941,185
SHAPE03190,46.041275,11.304214,186
SHAPE03190,46.041267,11.304317,187
SHAPE03190,46.041275,11.304541,188
SHAPE03190,46.04131,11.304845,189
SHAPE03190,46.04142,11.305171,190
SHAPE03190,46.04152,11.305467,191
SHAPE03190,46.04165,11.305927,192
SHAPE03190,46.041668,11.306069,193
SHAPE03190,46.041664,11.306246,194
SHAPE03190,46.041653,11.306363,195
SHAPE03190,46.041504,11.306891,196
SHAPE03190,46.0414,11.307233,197
SHAPE03190,46.041336,11.307473,198
SHAPE03190,46.041306,11.307611,199
SHAPE03190,46.04129,11.307729,200
SHAPE03190,46.0413,11.307836,201
SHAPE03190,46.04132,11.307914,202
SHAPE03190,46.041363,11.308024,203
SHAPE03190,46.041412,11.308223,204
SHAPE03190,46.041435,11.308325,205
SHAPE03190,46.041443,11.308437,206
SHAPE03190,46.041447,11.30859,207
SHAPE03190,46.0414,11.308775,208
SHAPE03190,46.04133,11.308944,209
SHAPE03190,46.0413,11.309085,210
SHAPE03190,46.041313,11.309161,211
SHAPE03190,46.041332,11.309236,212
SHAPE03190,46.041355,11.309287,213
SHAPE03190,46.041405,11.309366,214
SHAPE03190,46.041466,11.309572,215
SHAPE03190,46.0415,11.309734,216
SHAPE03190,46.0415,11.309734,217
SHAPE03190,46.041534,11.309899,218
SHAPE03190,46.041584,11.310351,219
SHAPE03190,46.0416,11.31056,220
SHAPE03190,46.04161,11.310672,221
SHAPE03190,46.04165,11.310771,222
SHAPE03190,46.042015,11.311208,223
SHAPE03190,46.042168,11.311616,224
SHAPE03190,46.042362,11.312203,225
SHAPE03190,46.04238,11.312421,226
SHAPE03190,46.042377,11.312607,227
SHAPE03190,46.04237,11.312716,228
SHAPE03190,46.04236,11.313109,229
SHAPE03190,46.042458,11.313557,230
SHAPE03190,46.04251,11.313955,231
SHAPE03190,46.042503,11.314208,232
SHAPE03190,46.042137,11.315442,233
SHAPE03190,46.042076,11.31566,234
SHAPE03190,46.041996,11.316051,235
SHAPE03190,46.041958,11.316549,236
SHAPE03190,46.04195,11.316641,237
SHAPE03190,46.041935,11.31689,238
SHAPE03190,46.04195,11.317069,239
SHAPE03190,46.04195,11.317069,240
SHAPE03190,46.04202,11.317483,241
SHAPE03190,46.042084,11.317708,242
SHAPE03190,46.0421,11.317889,243
SHAPE03190,46.04211,11.318089,244
SHAPE03190,46.04208,11.318261,245
SHAPE03190,46.041992,11.318659,246
SHAPE03190,46.041935,11.318893,247
SHAPE03190,46.041874,11.319035,248
SHAPE03190,46.041653,11.319313,249
SHAPE03190,46.041588,11.319416,250
SHAPE03190,46.041508,11.319638,251
SHAPE03190,46.041393,11.320015,252
SHAPE03190,46.04135,11.320233,253
SHAPE03190,46.041336,11.320482,254
SHAPE03190,46.041336,11.320758,255
SHAPE03190,46.04132,11.320911,256
SHAPE03190,46.041275,11.321011,257
SHAPE03190,46.04101,11.321332,258
SHAPE03190,46.040695,11.321655,259
SHAPE03190,46.040638,11.321788,260
SHAPE03190,46.040607,11.322199,261
SHAPE03190,46.040478,11.322885,262
SHAPE03190,46.040375,11.323284,263
SHAPE03190,46.040222,11.32369,264
SHAPE03190,46.04021,11.323974,265
SHAPE03190,46.040222,11.324254,266
SHAPE03190,46.04035,11.324977,267
SHAPE03190,46.040394,11.325226,268
SHAPE03190,46.040386,11.325371,269
SHAPE03190,46.040226,11.325673,270
SHAPE03190,46.04011,11.32583,271
SHAPE03190,46.03998,11.325948,272
SHAPE03190,46.039936,11.326052,273
SHAPE03190,46.039913,11.326172,274
SHAPE03190,46.0398,11.327037,275
SHAPE03190,46.03979,11.327109,276
SHAPE03190,46.03973,11.327368,277
SHAPE03190,46.039593,11.327638,278
SHAPE03190,46.03925,11.328009,279
SHAPE03190,46.039112,11.328227,280
SHAPE03190,46.038864,11.328753,281
SHAPE03190,46.038677,11.329276,282
SHAPE03190,46.0386,11.329687,283
SHAPE03190,46.03859,11.330814,284
SHAPE03190,46.038692,11.331286,285
SHAPE03190,46.038868,11.33187,286
SHAPE03190,46.03891,11.332026,287
SHAPE03190,46.03899,11.332316,288
SHAPE03190,46.039036,11.332547,289
SHAPE03190,46.03899,11.332831,290
SHAPE03190,46.038948,11.333223,291
SHAPE03190,46.038803,11.333409,292
SHAPE03190,46.038692,11.333647,293
SHAPE03190,46.0386,11.334033,294
SHAPE03190,46.038635,11.334507,295
SHAPE03190,46.03865,11.334677,296
SHAPE03190,46.0386,11.335037,297
SHAPE03190,46.038494,11.335548,298
SHAPE03190,46.03847,11.335664,299
SHAPE03190,46.03835,11.336156,300
SHAPE03190,46.038177,11.336553,301
SHAPE03190,46.038155,11.336608,302
SHAPE03190,46.038006,11.33684,303
SHAPE03190,46.037933,11.337177,304
SHAPE03190,46.037918,11.337252,305
SHAPE03190,46.0379,11.337509,306
SHAPE03190,46.03816,11.338372,307
SHAPE03190,46.03821,11.338932,308
SHAPE03190,46.03838,11.340041,309
SHAPE03190,46.038742,11.340524,310
SHAPE03190,46.038826,11.3408,311
SHAPE03190,46.038853,11.341105,312
SHAPE03190,46.039066,11.341395,313
SHAPE03190,46.039135,11.341799,314
SHAPE03190,46.039196,11.34217,315
SHAPE03190,46.039364,11.342757,316
SHAPE03190,46.039516,11.343276,317
SHAPE03190,46.03956,11.343744,318
SHAPE03190,46.03958,11.343871,319
SHAPE03190,46.03962,11.344072,320
SHAPE03190,46.039753,11.344601,321
SHAPE03190,46.04017,11.345077,322
SHAPE03190,46.04031,11.345318,323
SHAPE03190,46.04065,11.346065,324
SHAPE03190,46.04092,11.346546,325
SHAPE03190,46.041096,11.346771,326
SHAPE03190,46.04135,11.347073,327
SHAPE03190,46.04142,11.347162,328
SHAPE03190,46.04144,11.347271,329
SHAPE03190,46.041393,11.347341,330
SHAPE03190,46.041317,11.347232,331
SHAPE03190,46.041225,11.347079,332
SHAPE03190,46.04105,11.346919,333
SHAPE03190,46.04092,11.346915,334
SHAPE03190,46.040524,11.347068,335
SHAPE03190,46.040306,11.347169,336
SHAPE03190,46.04014,11.34712,337
SHAPE03190,46.03982,11.346898,338
SHAPE03190,46.039593,11.346633,339
SHAPE03190,46.039368,11.346187,340
SHAPE03190,46.039093,11.345736,341
SHAPE03190,46.03886,11.34538,342
SHAPE03190,46.038597,11.345079,343
SHAPE03190,46.03851,11.344953,344
SHAPE03190,46.038383,11.344773,345
SHAPE03190,46.038223,11.344509,346
SHAPE03190,46.037807,11.343946,347
SHAPE03190,46.037533,11.343523,348
SHAPE03190,46.037395,11.343109,349
SHAPE03190,46.03695,11.342776,350
SHAPE03190,46.036602,11.342154,351
SHAPE03190,46.036133,11.342085,352
SHAPE03190,46.035812,11.341815,353
SHAPE03190,46.03556,11.341462,354
SHAPE03190,46.035385,11.341131,355
SHAPE03190,46.035255,11.340411,356
SHAPE03190,46.0351,11.340025,357
SHAPE03190,46.034832,11.33945,358
SHAPE03190,46.034657,11.338797,359
SHAPE03190,46.034626,11.338367,360
SHAPE03190,46.034626,11.337835,361
SHAPE03190,46.03458,11.337552,362
SHAPE03190,46.03452,11.337406,363
SHAPE03190,46.03442,11.33744,364
SHAPE03190,46.034355,11.337568,365
SHAPE03190,46.034298,11.33781,366
SHAPE03190,46.03426,11.338239,367
SHAPE03190,46.03424,11.338793,368
SHAPE03190,46.03427,11.339128,369
SHAPE03190,46.03428,11.339251,370
SHAPE03190,46.03421,11.339655,371
SHAPE03190,46.03414,11.340098,372
SHAPE03190,46.034153,11.340227,373
SHAPE03190,46.034187,11.340603,374
SHAPE03190,46.034195,11.340811,375
SHAPE03190,46.034218,11.341078,376
SHAPE03190,46.03425,11.341531,377
SHAPE03190,46.034206,11.341809,378
SHAPE03190,46.03415,11.342084,379
SHAPE03190,46.034122,11.342359,380
SHAPE03190,46.03413,11.342628,381
SHAPE03190,46.034107,11.342737,382
SHAPE03190,46.03399,11.342748,383
SHAPE03190,46.03385,11.342512,384
SHAPE03190,46.033768,11.341858,385
SHAPE03190,46.03378,11.341262,386
SHAPE03190,46.03348,11.340728,387
SHAPE03190,46.033287,11.340127,388
SHAPE03190,46.03321,11.339724,389
SHAPE03190,46.033108,11.338608,390
SHAPE03190,46.033077,11.337981,391
SHAPE03190,46.033005,11.337578,392
SHAPE03190,46.032887,11.337492,393
SHAPE03190,46.03281,11.337638,394
SHAPE03190,46.03275,11.338041,395
SHAPE03190,46.03261,11.338968,396
SHAPE03190,46.032642,11.339944,397
SHAPE03190,46.03264,11.340476,398
SHAPE03190,46.03247,11.341199,399
SHAPE03190,46.032383,11.34212,400
SHAPE03190,46.03244,11.342686,401
SHAPE03190,46.03238,11.342799,402
SHAPE03190,46.032284,11.342788,403
SHAPE03190,46.032146,11.342553,404
SHAPE03190,46.032043,11.342409,405
SHAPE03190,46.031963,11.342188,406
SHAPE03190,46.03192,11.342099,407
SHAPE03190,46.031845,11.342028,408
SHAPE03190,46.031845,11.342028,409
SHAPE03190,46.031612,11.341924,410
SHAPE03190,46.03153,11.341921,411
SHAPE03190,46.031403,11.341934,412
SHAPE03190,46.031284,11.341861,413
SHAPE03190,46.031242,11.341457,414
SHAPE03190,46.03106,11.340908,415
SHAPE03190,46.03039,11.33893,416
SHAPE03190,46.0302,11.338557,417
SHAPE03190,46.03013,11.338247,418
SHAPE03190,46.030125,11.338001,419
SHAPE03190,46.030262,11.337528,420
SHAPE03190,46.03029,11.337452,421
SHAPE03190,46.030243,11.336671,422
SHAPE03190,46.03024,11.336521,423
SHAPE03190,46.030193,11.336388,424
SHAPE03190,46.03013,11.336262,425
SHAPE03190,46.02996,11.336054,426
SHAPE03190,46.029865,11.335867,427
SHAPE03190,46.029823,11.335687,428
SHAPE03190,46.029846,11.335577,429
SHAPE03190,46.02992,11.335431,430
SHAPE03190,46.029984,11.335265,431
SHAPE03190,46.029987,11.335075,432
SHAPE03190,46.02996,11.334955,433
SHAPE03190,46.029938,11.33484,434
SHAPE03190,46.02986,11.334572,435
SHAPE03190,46.029823,11.334238,436
SHAPE03190,46.029743,11.333871,437
SHAPE03190,46.029682,11.33369,438
SHAPE03190,46.029667,11.333658,439
SHAPE03190,46.029552,11.333597,440
SHAPE03190,46.029552,11.333597,441
SHAPE03190,46.02951,11.333574,442
SHAPE03190,46.029408,11.333525,443
SHAPE03190,46.029305,11.333401,444
SHAPE03190,46.029236,11.333258,445
SHAPE03190,46.029118,11.333042,446
SHAPE03190,46.028988,11.332986,447
SHAPE03190,46.02891,11.333001,448
SHAPE03190,46.028904,11.333116,449
SHAPE03190,46.02896,11.333261,450
SHAPE03190,46.028965,11.333489,451
SHAPE03190,46.028942,11.333729,452
SHAPE03190,46.028904,11.333934,453
SHAPE03190,46.028854,11.334058,454
SHAPE03190,46.028786,11.33406,455
SHAPE03190,46.028736,11.333951,456
SHAPE03190,46.028713,11.333706,457
SHAPE03190,46.02867,11.333514,458
SHAPE03190,46.028572,11.333428,459
SHAPE03190,46.028416,11.33342,460
SHAPE03190,46.028286,11.333446,461
SHAPE03190,46.02818,11.333364,462
SHAPE03190,46.0281,11.333222,463
SHAPE03190,46.02798,11.333106,464
SHAPE03190,46.027817,11.333037,465
SHAPE03190,46.027695,11.332945,466
SHAPE03190,46.027603,11.33282,467
SHAPE03190,46.02754,11.332583,468
SHAPE03190,46.02748,11.332074,469
SHAPE03190,46.027344,11.331429,470
SHAPE03190,46.027306,11.330943,471
SHAPE03190,46.027233,11.330421,472
SHAPE03190,46.027092,11.329657,473
SHAPE03190,46.02703,11.329243,474
SHAPE03190,46.026962,11.328797,475
SHAPE03190,46.026928,11.328424,476
SHAPE03190,46.026928,11.328122,477
SHAPE03190,46.02694,11.327868,478
SHAPE03190,46.0269,11.327688,479
SHAPE03190,46.02684,11.327527,480
SHAPE03190,46.026764,11.327083,481
SHAPE03190,46.02672,11.326705,482
SHAPE03190,46.026653,11.326375,483
SHAPE03190,46.026596,11.326037,484
SHAPE03190,46.02658,11.325766,485
SHAPE03190,46.026592,11.325479,486
SHAPE03190,46.026558,11.325162,487
SHAPE03190,46.026512,11.324789,488
SHAPE03190,46.026485,11.324718,489
SHAPE03190,46.026375,11.324596,490
SHAPE03190,46.02618,11.324408,491
SHAPE03190,46.02598,11.324168,492
SHAPE03190,46.02592,11.324116,493
SHAPE03190,46.025574,11.323878,494
SHAPE03190,46.02535,11.323691,495
SHAPE03190,46.025112,11.323592,496
SHAPE03190,46.025074,11.323505,497
SHAPE03190,46.025097,11.323395,498
SHAPE03190,46.025158,11.323317,499
SHAPE03190,46.02534,11.323067,500
SHAPE03190,46.025578,11.322771,501
SHAPE03190,46.025684,11.322633,502
SHAPE03190,46.025772,11.322505,503
SHAPE03190,46.02576,11.32234,504
SHAPE03190,46.02563,11.322019,505
SHAPE03190,46.02556,11.321883,506
SHAPE03190,46.02546,11.321759,507
SHAPE03190,46.025368,11.321689,508
SHAPE03190,46.025257,11.32165,509
SHAPE03190,46.025166,11.321622,510
SHAPE03190,46.02507,11.321569,511
SHAPE03190,46.02477,11.321279,512
SHAPE03190,46.02465,11.321177,513
SHAPE03190,46.024586,11.321109,514
SHAPE03190,46.024544,11.321041,515
SHAPE03190,46.024483,11.320808,516
SHAPE03190,46.024445,11.320578,517
SHAPE03190,46.024433,11.320304,518
SHAPE03190,46.024426,11.320193,519
SHAPE03190,46.024384,11.320133,520
SHAPE03190,46.0242,11.320045,521
SHAPE03190,46.02397,11.320114,522
SHAPE03190,46.02373,11.320316,523
SHAPE03190,46.0236,11.320446,524
SHAPE03190,46.023354,11.320671,525
SHAPE03190,46.023212,11.320671,526
SHAPE03190,46.02315,11.320515,527
SHAPE03190,46.02308,11.320246,528
SHAPE03190,46.02307,11.319875,529
SHAPE03190,46.022923,11.319215,530
SHAPE03190,46.022865,11.318899,531
SHAPE03190,46.0228,11.318545,532
SHAPE03190,46.022778,11.318288,533
SHAPE03190,46.022823,11.318069,534
SHAPE03190,46.022903,11.31783,535
SHAPE03190,46.02298,11.317617,536
SHAPE03190,46.022995,11.317511,537
SHAPE03190,46.022995,11.31743,538
SHAPE03190,46.02294,11.317347,539
SHAPE03190,46.02286,11.317322,540
SHAPE03190,46.022682,11.317307,541
SHAPE03190,46.02249,11.317286,542
SHAPE03190,46.022247,11.317249,543
SHAPE03190,46.022125,11.317176,544
SHAPE03190,46.02204,11.317035,545
SHAPE03190,46.02199,11.316846,546
SHAPE03190,46.02197,11.316648,547
SHAPE03190,46.021927,11.316452,548
SHAPE03190,46.021862,11.316163,549
SHAPE03190,46.021744,11.315685,550
SHAPE03190,46.02165,11.31533,551
SHAPE03190,46.02159,11.31502,552
SHAPE03190,46.0216,11.314749,553
SHAPE03190,46.021683,11.3146,554
SHAPE03190,46.021793,11.314435,555
SHAPE03190,46.021862,11.314301,556
SHAPE03190,46.021904,11.314188,557
SHAPE03190,46.02188,11.314109,558
SHAPE03190,46.021824,11.314092,559
SHAPE03190,46.021774,11.314144,560
SHAPE03190,46.02171,11.314322,561
SHAPE03190,46.021538,11.31457,562
SHAPE03190,46.02147,11.314629,563
SHAPE03190,46.021427,11.314566,564
SHAPE03190,46.021454,11.314505,565
SHAPE03190,46.021538,11.314342,566
SHAPE03190,46.02154,11.314157,567
SHAPE03190,46.02153,11.313936,568
SHAPE03190,46.021557,11.313807,569
SHAPE03190,46.021633,11.313736,570
SHAPE03190,46.02178,11.313703,571
SHAPE03190,46.021957,11.313664,572
SHAPE03190,46.022266,11.313399,573
SHAPE03190,46.02261,11.313142,574
SHAPE03190,46.022842,11.312936,575
SHAPE03190,46.02308,11.312793,576
SHAPE03190,46.023384,11.31268,577
SHAPE03190,46.023605,11.312603,578
SHAPE03190,46.023758,11.312638,579
SHAPE03190,46.023888,11.312633,580
SHAPE03190,46.02403,11.312624,581
SHAPE03190,46.024143,11.312541,582
SHAPE03190,46.024235,11.312452,583
SHAPE03190,46.024364,11.312308,584
SHAPE03190,46.024593,11.312215,585
SHAPE03190,46.024803,11.312047,586
SHAPE03190,46.024963,11.311977,587
SHAPE03190,46.02525,11.31194,588
SHAPE03190,46.025417,11.311856,589
SHAPE03190,46.02553,11.311713,590
SHAPE03190,46.02555,11.311584,591
SHAPE03190,46.02553,11.311481,592
SHAPE03190,46.02547,11.311389,593
SHAPE03190,46.02543,11.311387,594
SHAPE03190,46.02537,11.311409,595
SHAPE03190,46.025204,11.311529,596
SHAPE03190,46.02505,11.311572,597
SHAPE03190,46.024956,11.311515,598
SHAPE03190,46.024906,11.311385,599
SHAPE03190,46.02482,11.311255,600
SHAPE03190,46.02472,11.311231,601
SHAPE03190,46.02461,11.311279,602
SHAPE03190,46.024345,11.311434,603
SHAPE03190,46.02426,11.311434,604
SHAPE03190,46.024216,11.311361,605
SHAPE03190,46.02419,11.311189,606
SHAPE03190,46.024136,11.31108,607
SHAPE03190,46.02407,11.311055,608
SHAPE03190,46.023956,11.311068,609
SHAPE03190,46.023685,11.31111,610
SHAPE03190,46.02359,11.311124,611
SHAPE03190,46.02324,11.311094,612
SHAPE03190,46.0228,11.310949,613
SHAPE03190,46.02234,11.310841,614
SHAPE03190,46.021976,11.310665,615
SHAPE03190,46.021927,11.310628,616
SHAPE03190,46.021824,11.310478,617
SHAPE03190,46.021782,11.310472,618
SHAPE03190,46.021446,11.310492,619
SHAPE03190,46.02089,11.31043,620
SHAPE03190,46.01998,11.31027,621
SHAPE03190,46.019836,11.310287,622
SHAPE03190,46.01969,11.310373,623
SHAPE03190,46.019573,11.31052,624
SHAPE03190,46.01942,11.310785,625
SHAPE03190,46.019325,11.310922,626
SHAPE03190,46.0192,11.311017,627
SHAPE03190,46.01868,11.311129,628
SHAPE03190,46.0184,11.311189,629
SHAPE03190,46.01812,11.311308,630
SHAPE03190,46.0179,11.311475,631
SHAPE03190,46.017654,11.3117,632
SHAPE03190,46.017387,11.311948,633
SHAPE03190,46.01716,11.312294,634
SHAPE03190,46.016968,11.31266,635
SHAPE03190,46.016735,11.31321,636
SHAPE03190,46.016575,11.313765,637
SHAPE03190,46.01657,11.314137,638
SHAPE03190,46.01661,11.31456,639
SHAPE03190,46.01659,11.314695,640
SHAPE03190,46.016533,11.314787,641
SHAPE03190,46.016457,11.31485,642
SHAPE03190,46.01638,11.314848,643
SHAPE03190,46.016266,11.314764,644
SHAPE03190,46.01617,11.314659,645
SHAPE03190,46.01613,11.314508,646
SHAPE03190,46.01614,11.314358,647
SHAPE03190,46.01614,11.314358,648
SHAPE03190,46.016148,11.314252,649
SHAPE03190,46.01622,11.313789,650
SHAPE03190,46.016308,11.313313,651
SHAPE03190,46.01638,11.312913,652
SHAPE03190,46.01647,11.312566,653
SHAPE03190,46.016594,11.312197,654
SHAPE03190,46.016712,11.311819,655
SHAPE03190,46.016933,11.31112,656
SHAPE03190,46.016956,11.310738,657
SHAPE03190,46.016937,11.310506,658
SHAPE03190,46.016853,11.310178,659
SHAPE03190,46.016747,11.309926,660
SHAPE03190,46.01661,11.309612,661
SHAPE03190,46.01616,11.308564,662
SHAPE03190,46.016064,11.3082,663
SHAPE03190,46.016018,11.307885,664
SHAPE03190,46.015984,11.307026,665
SHAPE03190,46.015926,11.30596,666
SHAPE03190,46.015884,11.305099,667
SHAPE03190,46.01588,11.305049,668
SHAPE03190,46.01586,11.304614,669
SHAPE03190,46.01586,11.304309,670
SHAPE03190,46.015953,11.303999,671
SHAPE03190,46.016277,11.303383,672
SHAPE03190,46.016308,11.303354,673
SHAPE03190,46.01628,11.303317,674
SHAPE03190,46.016254,11.30313,675
SHAPE03190,46.016193,11.302859,676
SHAPE03190,46.016113,11.302532,677
SHAPE03190,46.01604,11.302248,678
SHAPE03190,46.015965,11.302014,679
SHAPE03190,46.015835,11.301712,680
SHAPE03190,46.015636,11.301333,681
SHAPE03190,46.01542,11.300963,682
SHAPE03190,46.015182,11.300632,683
SHAPE03190,46.01506,11.300456,684
SHAPE03190,46.014698,11.300006,685
SHAPE03190,46.01448,11.299732,686
SHAPE03190,46.014313,11.299547,687
SHAPE03190,46.013664,11.298779,688
SHAPE03190,46.012966,11.297895,689
SHAPE03190,46.013046,11.297771,690
SHAPE03190,46.01312,11.29766,691
SHAPE03190,46.01319,11.297546,692
SHAPE03190,46.013226,11.297453,693
SHAPE03190,46.013294,11.297397,694
SHAPE03190,46.01365,11.297117,695
SHAPE03190,46.013756,11.297032,696
SHAPE03190,46.013905,11.296915,697
SHAPE03190,46.01405,11.296798,698
SHAPE03190,46.01406,11.296816,699
SHAPE03190,46.01408,11.296827,700
SHAPE03190,46.01415,11.296826,701
SHAPE03190,46.01415,11.296826,702
SHAPE03190,46.01408,11.296827,703
SHAPE03190,46.01406,11.296816,704
SHAPE03190,46.01405,11.296798,705
SHAPE03190,46.013905,11.296915,706
SHAPE03190,46.013756,11.297032,707
SHAPE03190,46.01365,11.297117,708
SHAPE03190,46.013294,11.297397,709
SHAPE03190,46.013226,11.297453,710
SHAPE03190,46.01318,11.297269,711
SHAPE03190,46.013157,11.296904,712
SHAPE03190,46.013073,11.296855,713
SHAPE03190,46.012985,11.296805,714
SHAPE03190,46.01283,11.29669,715
SHAPE03190,46.012733,11.296538,716
SHAPE03190,46.012302,11.295814,717
SHAPE03190,46.012257,11.295732,718
SHAPE03190,46.012184,11.295584,719
SHAPE03190,46.01204,11.295259,720
SHAPE03190,46.012028,11.295191,721
SHAPE03190,46.011986,11.295008,722
SHAPE03190,46.011925,11.294953,723
SHAPE03190,46.011845,11.294958,724
SHAPE03190,46.011826,11.294991,725
SHAPE03190,46.0118,11.295028,726
SHAPE03190,46.011765,11.295081,727
SHAPE03190,46.011703,11.295167,728
SHAPE03190,46.0117,11.295173,729
SHAPE03190,46.011677,11.295213,730
SHAPE03190,46.01156,11.295382,731
SHAPE03190,46.011517,11.295481,732
SHAPE03190,46.011436,11.295613,733
SHAPE03190,46.01132,11.296,734
SHAPE03190,46.011208,11.29655,735
SHAPE03190,46.011177,11.29684,736
SHAPE03190,46.011257,11.297065,737
SHAPE03190,46.01122,11.297112,738
SHAPE03190,46.011143,11.29719,739
SHAPE03190,46.010963,11.297441,740
SHAPE03190,46.010612,11.297985,741
SHAPE03190,46.01035,11.298495,742
SHAPE03190,46.010258,11.298681,743
SHAPE03190,46.010178,11.29884,744
SHAPE03190,46.0101,11.298994,745
SHAPE03190,46.0101,11.298994,746
SHAPE03190,46.010094,11.299009,747
SHAPE03190,46.010036,11.299128,748
SHAPE03190,46.010017,11.299169,749
SHAPE03190,46.00952,11.30022,750
SHAPE03190,46.0092,11.300888,751
SHAPE03190,46.009014,11.301382,752
SHAPE03190,46.008854,11.301881,753
SHAPE03190,46.00877,11.302279,754
SHAPE03190,46.00875,11.302382,755
SHAPE03190,46.008522,11.302234,756
SHAPE03190,46.00824,11.302104,757
SHAPE03190,46.0081,11.302039,758
SHAPE03190,46.007652,11.301929,759
SHAPE03190,46.00722,11.301723,760
SHAPE03190,46.007107,11.301647,761
SHAPE03190,46.007015,11.301727,762
SHAPE03190,46.006893,11.30189,763
SHAPE03190,46.006783,11.302098,764
SHAPE03190,46.006714,11.302273,765
SHAPE03190,46.006615,11.30262,766
SHAPE03190,46.006508,11.303034,767
SHAPE03190,46.006477,11.303161,768
SHAPE03190,46.00638,11.303511,769
SHAPE03190,46.006374,11.303523,770
SHAPE03190,46.006298,11.303844,771
SHAPE03190,46.006207,11.304174,772
SHAPE03190,46.006184,11.304258,773
SHAPE03190,46.00617,11.304373,774
SHAPE03190,46.0061,11.304959,775
SHAPE03190,46.006092,11.305032,776
SHAPE03198,46.124454,11.339732,1
SHAPE03198,46.12431,11.339574,2
SHAPE03198,46.124283,11.339556,3
SHAPE03198,46.124123,11.339453,4
SHAPE03198,46.12396,11.339386,5
SHAPE03198,46.12375,11.33932,6
SHAPE03198,46.123554,11.339331,7
SHAPE03198,46.123367,11.339374,8
SHAPE03198,46.123203,11.339419,9
SHAPE03198,46.12312,11.339442,10
SHAPE03198,46.122757,11.339582,11
SHAPE03198,46.122555,11.339623,12
SHAPE03198,46.122402,11.339603,13
SHAPE03198,46.12224,11.339522,14
SHAPE03198,46.121944,11.339343,15
SHAPE03198,46.121464,11.339069,16
SHAPE03198,46.121315,11.339022,17
SHAPE03198,46.121315,11.339022,18
SHAPE03198,46.12078,11.338847,19
SHAPE03198,46.120564,11.33862,20
SHAPE03198,46.120274,11.338201,21
SHAPE03198,46.11994,11.337673,22
SHAPE03198,46.119606,11.337112,23
SHAPE03198,46.119522,11.336989,24
SHAPE03198,46.11942,11.336879,25
SHAPE03198,46.118607,11.335981,26
SHAPE03198,46.11831,11.335574,27
SHAPE03198,46.118103,11.335299,28
SHAPE03198,46.11789,11.335045,29
SHAPE03198,46.117645,11.334802,30
SHAPE03198,46.11738,11.334515,31
SHAPE03198,46.117268,11.33435,32
SHAPE03198,46.117146,11.334131,33
SHAPE03198,46.117092,11.334031,34
SHAPE03198,46.11698,11.333858,35
SHAPE03198,46.1168,11.333602,36
SHAPE03198,46.116627,11.333487,37
SHAPE03198,46.11645,11.33344,38
SHAPE03198,46.116188,11.333423,39
SHAPE03198,46.11617,11.333422,40
SHAPE03198,46.11617,11.333422,41
SHAPE03198,46.115894,11.333406,42
SHAPE03198,46.11579,11.333385,43
SHAPE03198,46.115704,11.333343,44
SHAPE03198,46.115612,11.333273,45
SHAPE03198,46.115547,11.333194,46
SHAPE03198,46.115482,11.333094,47
SHAPE03198,46.115437,11.332985,48
SHAPE03198,46.115406,11.332854,49
SHAPE03198,46.115383,11.332703,50
SHAPE03198,46.11538,11.332527,51
SHAPE03198,46.115414,11.332297,52
SHAPE03198,46.115456,11.332049,53
SHAPE03198,46.115486,11.3318,54
SHAPE03198,46.11549,11.331522,55
SHAPE03198,46.115448,11.331276,56
SHAPE03198,46.11539,11.331051,57
SHAPE03198,46.115314,11.33086,58
SHAPE03198,46.11516,11.330626,59
SHAPE03198,46.114933,11.330283,60
SHAPE03198,46.114822,11.330143,61
SHAPE03198,46.11469,11.330008,62
SHAPE03198,46.114353,11.329725,63
SHAPE03198,46.114178,11.329627,64
SHAPE03198,46.113876,11.329508,65
SHAPE03198,46.113785,11.329452,66
SHAPE03198,46.113712,11.32935,67
SHAPE03198,46.113667,11.329239,68
SHAPE03198,46.113323,11.328379,69
SHAPE03198,46.113266,11.328213,70
SHAPE03198,46.11324,11.328053,71
SHAPE03198,46.113235,11.327888,72
SHAPE03198,46.113274,11.327714,73
SHAPE03198,46.113415,11.3273,74
SHAPE03198,46.11352,11.326891,75
SHAPE03198,46.11356,11.326489,76
SHAPE03198,46.11357,11.32609,77
SHAPE03198,46.113544,11.325356,78
SHAPE03198,46.11348,11.324588,79
SHAPE03198,46.11348,11.324588,80
SHAPE03198,46.113422,11.323904,81
SHAPE03198,46.113388,11.323704,82
SHAPE03198,46.11332,11.323497,83
SHAPE03198,46.113213,11.323195,84
SHAPE03198,46.113117,11.322865,85
SHAPE03198,46.113014,11.322103,86
SHAPE03198,46.112946,11.321715,87
SHAPE03198,46.112885,11.32148,88
SHAPE03198,46.11287,11.321362,89
SHAPE03198,46.11287,11.321242,90
SHAPE03198,46.11289,11.321107,91
SHAPE03198,46.112923,11.320964,92
SHAPE03198,46.112953,11.320795,93
SHAPE03198,46.112957,11.320663,94
SHAPE03198,46.112946,11.320506,95
SHAPE03198,46.1129,11.320164,96
SHAPE03198,46.11278,11.319794,97
SHAPE03198,46.11266,11.319489,98
SHAPE03198,46.11252,11.319263,99
SHAPE03198,46.11237,11.319087,100
SHAPE03198,46.111885,11.318779,101
SHAPE03198,46.11135,11.318603,102
SHAPE03198,46.111206,11.318554,103
SHAPE03198,46.111153,11.318538,104
SHAPE03198,46.111153,11.318538,105
SHAPE03198,46.11103,11.318501,106
SHAPE03198,46.110966,11.318501,107
SHAPE03198,46.110893,11.318534,108
SHAPE03198,46.11028,11.318988,109
SHAPE03198,46.110214,11.319036,110
SHAPE03198,46.110138,11.319094,111
SHAPE03198,46.109577,11.319566,112
SHAPE03198,46.109257,11.319737,113
SHAPE03198,46.10909,11.319704,114
SHAPE03198,46.108913,11.319523,115
SHAPE03198,46.108715,11.319255,116
SHAPE03198,46.108555,11.319169,117
SHAPE03198,46.108376,11.319109,118
SHAPE03198,46.10818,11.319315,119
SHAPE03198,46.10806,11.319533,120
SHAPE03198,46.107937,11.319855,121
SHAPE03198,46.107502,11.320248,122
SHAPE03198,46.107292,11.320639,123
SHAPE03198,46.10715,11.320791,124
SHAPE03198,46.10705,11.320852,125
SHAPE03198,46.106857,11.320665,126
SHAPE03198,46.106693,11.320571,127
SHAPE03198,46.106068,11.320596,128
SHAPE03198,46.10589,11.320596,129
SHAPE03198,46.10576,11.320338,130
SHAPE03198,46.10576,11.320081,131
SHAPE03198,46.105846,11.319823,132
SHAPE03198,46.105907,11.319523,133
SHAPE03198,46.105927,11.318964,134
SHAPE03198,46.105965,11.318639,135
SHAPE03198,46.106045,11.318382,136
SHAPE03198,46.106026,11.318107,137
SHAPE03198,46.105984,11.317952,138
SHAPE03198,46.105907,11.317758,139
SHAPE03198,46.106068,11.317231,140
SHAPE03198,46.106197,11.317072,141
SHAPE03198,46.106262,11.316739,142
SHAPE03198,46.1062,11.316395,143
SHAPE03198,46.106125,11.316258,144
SHAPE03198,46.106045,11.316085,145
SHAPE03198,46.106014,11.315559,146
SHAPE03198,46.10595,11.31536,147
SHAPE03198,46.10582,11.315171,148
SHAPE03198,46.105736,11.315007,149
SHAPE03198,46.1057,11.314821,150
SHAPE03198,46.105648,11.314597,151
SHAPE03198,46.105564,11.314493,152
SHAPE03198,46.1055,11.314465,153
SHAPE03198,46.1055,11.314465,154
SHAPE03198,46.105343,11.314399,155
SHAPE03198,46.105286,11.314216,156
SHAPE03198,46.105263,11.313712,157
SHAPE03198,46.105206,11.313564,158
SHAPE03198,46.10478,11.312871,159
SHAPE03198,46.10457,11.312485,160
SHAPE03198,46.10437,11.312172,161
SHAPE03198,46.10415,11.311913,162
SHAPE03198,46.103775,11.311539,163
SHAPE03198,46.103615,11.31144,164
SHAPE03198,46.103245,11.311296,165
SHAPE03198,46.102367,11.310898,166
SHAPE03198,46.10094,11.310508,167
SHAPE03198,46.10043,11.310593,168
SHAPE03198,46.100376,11.310602,169
SHAPE03198,46.100376,11.310602,170
SHAPE03198,46.09988,11.310685,171
SHAPE03198,46.099804,11.310761,172
SHAPE03198,46.099747,11.310844,173
SHAPE03198,46.0997,11.3113,174
SHAPE03198,46.09964,11.311412,175
SHAPE03198,46.099598,11.311453,176
SHAPE03198,46.099514,11.311457,177
SHAPE03198,46.099438,11.311422,178
SHAPE03198,46.099354,11.311299,179
SHAPE03198,46.099247,11.311057,180
SHAPE03198,46.099163,11.31094,181
SHAPE03198,46.099033,11.310897,182
SHAPE03198,46.09892,11.310926,183
SHAPE03198,46.09881,11.311027,184
SHAPE03198,46.098705,11.311181,185
SHAPE03198,46.098587,11.311181,186
SHAPE03198,46.098442,11.311194,187
SHAPE03198,46.098324,11.311033,188
SHAPE03198,46.098186,11.310751,189
SHAPE03198,46.09809,11.310699,190
SHAPE03198,46.097855,11.310726,191
SHAPE03198,46.097473,11.310792,192
SHAPE03198,46.097218,11.310873,193
SHAPE03198,46.09703,11.311153,194
SHAPE03198,46.096962,11.3113,195
SHAPE03198,46.09688,11.311484,196
SHAPE03198,46.096676,11.311722,197
SHAPE03198,46.096634,11.311735,198
SHAPE03198,46.096634,11.311735,199
SHAPE03198,46.096386,11.311815,200
SHAPE03198,46.096188,11.311953,201
SHAPE03198,46.096046,11.312171,202
SHAPE03198,46.095627,11.312646,203
SHAPE03198,46.095528,11.312723,204
SHAPE03198,46.095425,11.312786,205
SHAPE03198,46.09529,11.312742,206
SHAPE03198,46.095196,11.312499,207
SHAPE03198,46.09517,11.312211,208
SHAPE03198,46.09517,11.311903,209
SHAPE03198,46.09516,11.311507,210
SHAPE03198,46.09515,11.311173,211
SHAPE03198,46.09528,11.310822,212
SHAPE03198,46.095352,11.310598,213
SHAPE03198,46.0954,11.310422,214
SHAPE03198,46.09541,11.310279,215
SHAPE03198,46.095398,11.310154,216
SHAPE03198,46.095398,11.309902,217
SHAPE03198,46.095387,11.309719,218
SHAPE03198,46.09539,11.309536,219
SHAPE03198,46.09539,11.309068,220
SHAPE03198,46.095394,11.30872,221
SHAPE03198,46.095394,11.308365,222
SHAPE03198,46.09542,11.308151,223
SHAPE03198,46.0955,11.307884,224
SHAPE03198,46.09563,11.307437,225
SHAPE03198,46.095905,11.30635,226
SHAPE03198,46.095955,11.306236,227
SHAPE03198,46.096,11.305918,228
SHAPE03198,46.096,11.305655,229
SHAPE03198,46.09594,11.305405,230
SHAPE03198,46.09583,11.305274,231
SHAPE03198,46.095684,11.305215,232
SHAPE03198,46.095528,11.305248,233
SHAPE03198,46.09537,11.305248,234
SHAPE03198,46.09502,11.305063,235
SHAPE03198,46.09466,11.304966,236
SHAPE03198,46.094387,11.304964,237
SHAPE03198,46.094284,11.304917,238
SHAPE03198,46.09422,11.30482,239
SHAPE03198,46.09416,11.304667,240
SHAPE03198,46.0941,11.304204,241
SHAPE03198,46.094086,11.304111,242
SHAPE03198,46.094078,11.304204,243
SHAPE03198,46.094078,11.304204,244
SHAPE03198,46.094086,11.304111,245
SHAPE03198,46.09402,11.303558,246
SHAPE03198,46.094067,11.303175,247
SHAPE03198,46.094048,11.303011,248
SHAPE03198,46.09398,11.302922,249
SHAPE03198,46.09385,11.302916,250
SHAPE03198,46.093735,11.302929,251
SHAPE03198,46.09359,11.30298,252
SHAPE03198,46.093506,11.303015,253
SHAPE03198,46.093403,11.303008,254
SHAPE03198,46.09335,11.303005,255
SHAPE03198,46.09324,11.302937,256
SHAPE03198,46.093136,11.302937,257
SHAPE03198,46.093075,11.302944,258
SHAPE03198,46.09289,11.302967,259
SHAPE03198,46.092834,11.302958,260
SHAPE03198,46.092785,11.302951,261
SHAPE03198,46.092674,11.302889,262
SHAPE03198,46.092487,11.302719,263
SHAPE03198,46.092487,11.302719,264
SHAPE03198,46.09223,11.302488,265
SHAPE03198,46.092144,11.302339,266
SHAPE03198,46.09206,11.301968,267
SHAPE03198,46.091995,11.301805,268
SHAPE03198,46.09189,11.30164,269
SHAPE03198,46.091766,11.30152,270
SHAPE03198,46.091515,11.301333,271
SHAPE03198,46.09131,11.30106,272
SHAPE03198,46.09117,11.30094,273
SHAPE03198,46.091076,11.30071,274
SHAPE03198,46.091084,11.300502,275
SHAPE03198,46.091125,11.300296,276
SHAPE03198,46.091225,11.300048,277
SHAPE03198,46.09134,11.299722,278
SHAPE03198,46.091488,11.299417,279
SHAPE03198,46.09153,11.299277,280
SHAPE03198,46.091537,11.299127,281
SHAPE03198,46.091465,11.298951,282
SHAPE03198,46.09137,11.298828,283
SHAPE03198,46.091263,11.298764,284
SHAPE03198,46.091015,11.298663,285
SHAPE03198,46.090878,11.298541,286
SHAPE03198,46.09062,11.298238,287
SHAPE03198,46.09039,11.298052,288
SHAPE03198,46.090153,11.297894,289
SHAPE03198,46.089985,11.297818,290
SHAPE03198,46.089825,11.297744,291
SHAPE03198,46.08967,11.297664,292
SHAPE03198,46.089546,11.297546,293
SHAPE03198,46.08954,11.297526,294
SHAPE03198,46.089497,11.297432,295
SHAPE03198,46.089497,11.297432,296
SHAPE03198,46.08948,11.2974,297
SHAPE03198,46.08943,11.297107,298
SHAPE03198,46.08937,11.296862,299
SHAPE03198,46.089203,11.29658,300
SHAPE03198,46.08905,11.296395,301
SHAPE03198,46.08892,11.296342,302
SHAPE03198,46.088852,11.296361,303
SHAPE03198,46.088768,11.296457,304
SHAPE03198,46.088444,11.297023,305
SHAPE03198,46.088345,11.297066,306
SHAPE03198,46.088196,11.296987,307
SHAPE03198,46.088146,11.296832,308
SHAPE03198,46.08802,11.296247,309
SHAPE03198,46.087994,11.296041,310
SHAPE03198,46.087883,11.295588,311
SHAPE03198,46.087753,11.295493,312
SHAPE03198,46.087654,11.295486,313
SHAPE03198,46.087498,11.295517,314
SHAPE03198,46.08741,11.295527,315
SHAPE03198,46.08732,11.295489,316
SHAPE03198,46.08723,11.295406,317
SHAPE03198,46.08717,11.295193,318
SHAPE03198,46.087177,11.294318,319
SHAPE03198,46.087173,11.294196,320
SHAPE03198,46.087128,11.294128,321
SHAPE03198,46.086838,11.293859,322
SHAPE03198,46.08672,11.293744,323
SHAPE03198,46.086468,11.29386,324
SHAPE03198,46.086468,11.29386,325
SHAPE03198,46.086445,11.293872,326
SHAPE03198,46.086338,11.293871,327
SHAPE03198,46.08623,11.293728,328
SHAPE03198,46.086235,11.293573,329
SHAPE03198,46.086327,11.293255,330
SHAPE03198,46.086216,11.292989,331
SHAPE03198,46.086086,11.292747,332
SHAPE03198,46.08592,11.292429,333
SHAPE03198,46.08573,11.292251,334
SHAPE03198,46.085087,11.291651,335
SHAPE03198,46.08459,11.290977,336
SHAPE03198,46.08453,11.290896,337
SHAPE03198,46.084145,11.290508,338
SHAPE03198,46.084015,11.290366,339
SHAPE03198,46.084015,11.290366,340
SHAPE03198,46.083553,11.289856,341
SHAPE03198,46.083042,11.289536,342
SHAPE03198,46.08301,11.289517,343
SHAPE03198,46.08281,11.289289,344
SHAPE03198,46.082706,11.28899,345
SHAPE03198,46.08264,11.28883,346
SHAPE03198,46.082565,11.288774,347
SHAPE03198,46.082474,11.288764,348
SHAPE03198,46.082375,11.288817,349
SHAPE03198,46.08225,11.288885,350
SHAPE03198,46.08193,11.288739,351
SHAPE03198,46.081753,11.288511,352
SHAPE03198,46.08172,11.288242,353
SHAPE03198,46.08157,11.287983,354
SHAPE03198,46.08121,11.287656,355
SHAPE03198,46.081078,11.287565,356
SHAPE03198,46.08099,11.287514,357
SHAPE03198,46.080936,11.287468,358
SHAPE03198,46.080868,11.2874,359
SHAPE03198,46.08071,11.287278,360
SHAPE03198,46.080173,11.286867,361
SHAPE03198,46.079876,11.286523,362
SHAPE03198,46.079765,11.286427,363
SHAPE03198,46.079617,11.286407,364
SHAPE03198,46.07937,11.286696,365
SHAPE03198,46.079266,11.286736,366
SHAPE03198,46.07916,11.286703,367
SHAPE03198,46.079056,11.286528,368
SHAPE03198,46.079037,11.286338,369
SHAPE03198,46.07913,11.285894,370
SHAPE03198,46.079117,11.285714,371
SHAPE03198,46.07903,11.285596,372
SHAPE03198,46.078945,11.285537,373
SHAPE03198,46.078857,11.285538,374
SHAPE03198,46.078777,11.285571,375
SHAPE03198,46.078518,11.2858,376
SHAPE03198,46.07839,11.28586,377
SHAPE03198,46.078255,11.285798,378
SHAPE03198,46.077892,11.284953,379
SHAPE03198,46.077892,11.284764,380
SHAPE03198,46.077988,11.284696,381
SHAPE03198,46.078087,11.284781,382
SHAPE03198,46.07813,11.285022,383
SHAPE03198,46.078297,11.285309,384
SHAPE03198,46.07846,11.285342,385
SHAPE03198,46.078625,11.285169,386
SHAPE03198,46.078777,11.28485,387
SHAPE03198,46.078854,11.284753,388
SHAPE03198,46.079113,11.284608,389
SHAPE03198,46.079308,11.284624,390
SHAPE03198,46.0794,11.284696,391
SHAPE03198,46.079475,11.284781,392
SHAPE03198,46.07956,11.284918,393
SHAPE03198,46.07967,11.284977,394
SHAPE03198,46.079784,11.285007,395
SHAPE03198,46.079945,11.284972,396
SHAPE03198,46.080097,11.284823,397
SHAPE03198,46.080208,11.28477,398
SHAPE03198,46.080383,11.284761,399
SHAPE03198,46.08056,11.284905,400
SHAPE03198,46.08056,11.284905,401
SHAPE03198,46.080616,11.284951,402
SHAPE03198,46.080708,11.284974,403
SHAPE03198,46.08079,11.284863,404
SHAPE03198,46.080795,11.284714,405
SHAPE03198,46.080666,11.284594,406
SHAPE03198,46.080326,11.284224,407
SHAPE03198,46.079678,11.283837,408
SHAPE03198,46.078907,11.283428,409
SHAPE03198,46.078896,11.283418,410
SHAPE03198,46.078896,11.283418,411
SHAPE03198,46.078617,11.28316,412
SHAPE03198,46.078445,11.282976,413
SHAPE03198,46.078293,11.282795,414
SHAPE03198,46.07822,11.282721,415
SHAPE03198,46.07813,11.282709,416
SHAPE03198,46.078033,11.282701,417
SHAPE03198,46.07793,11.282759,418
SHAPE03198,46.07781,11.282881,419
SHAPE03198,46.077675,11.28301,420
SHAPE03198,46.07751,11.283095,421
SHAPE03198,46.077354,11.283171,422
SHAPE03198,46.077232,11.28315,423
SHAPE03198,46.077084,11.283064,424
SHAPE03198,46.07693,11.282924,425
SHAPE03198,46.076775,11.282784,426
SHAPE03198,46.076775,11.282784,427
SHAPE03198,46.07661,11.282699,428
SHAPE03198,46.076347,11.282678,429
SHAPE03198,46.07625,11.282612,430
SHAPE03198,46.076233,11.282402,431
SHAPE03198,46.076267,11.282261,432
SHAPE03198,46.07647,11.282178,433
SHAPE03198,46.076656,11.282146,434
SHAPE03198,46.07695,11.28198,435
SHAPE03198,46.07716,11.281862,436
SHAPE03198,46.07724,11.281572,437
SHAPE03198,46.07715,11.280623,438
SHAPE03198,46.077084,11.28021,439
SHAPE03198,46.07694,11.279948,440
SHAPE03198,46.076836,11.279724,441
SHAPE03198,46.076702,11.279454,442
SHAPE03198,46.076572,11.279143,443
SHAPE03198,46.076515,11.279003,444
SHAPE03198,46.076447,11.278853,445
SHAPE03198,46.076336,11.278414,446
SHAPE03198,46.07625,11.278049,447
SHAPE03198,46.07615,11.277692,448
SHAPE03198,46.076153,11.277477,449
SHAPE03198,46.076298,11.277114,450
SHAPE03198,46.076633,11.276542,451
SHAPE03198,46.076725,11.276248,452
SHAPE03198,46.076786,11.275859,453
SHAPE03198,46.076786,11.275859,454
SHAPE03198,46.076805,11.275728,455
SHAPE03198,46.07682,11.275625,456
SHAPE03198,46.076836,11.27552,457
SHAPE03198,46.076973,11.275641,458
SHAPE03198,46.07714,11.275552,459
SHAPE03198,46.077324,11.275419,460
SHAPE03198,46.077656,11.275348,461
SHAPE03198,46.07764,11.275212,462
SHAPE03198,46.077606,11.275058,463
SHAPE03198,46.078556,11.275472,464
SHAPE03198,46.078674,11.275569,465
SHAPE03198,46.078724,11.275564,466
SHAPE03198,46.07875,11.275561,467
SHAPE03198,46.078808,11.275564,468
SHAPE03198,46.078926,11.275576,469
SHAPE03198,46.07899,11.275651,470
SHAPE03198,46.07903,11.275854,471
SHAPE03198,46.079075,11.276112,472
SHAPE03198,46.079197,11.276723,473
SHAPE03198,46.07937,11.27736,474
SHAPE03198,46.079407,11.277487,475
SHAPE03198,46.079456,11.277463,476
SHAPE03198,46.0797,11.277392,477
SHAPE03198,46.079735,11.277317,478
SHAPE03198,46.079792,11.276934,479
SHAPE03198,46.0799,11.276527,480
SHAPE03198,46.079945,11.276323,481
SHAPE03198,46.080067,11.275785,482
SHAPE03198,46.0801,11.275637,483
SHAPE03198,46.08018,11.275934,484
SHAPE03198,46.08018,11.275934,485
SHAPE03198,46.0801,11.275637,486
SHAPE03198,46.080067,11.275785,487
SHAPE03198,46.079945,11.276323,488
SHAPE03198,46.0799,11.276527,489
SHAPE03198,46.079792,11.276934,490
SHAPE03198,46.079735,11.277317,491
SHAPE03198,46.0797,11.277392,492
SHAPE03198,46.079456,11.277463,493
SHAPE03198,46.079407,11.277487,494
SHAPE03198,46.07937,11.27736,495
SHAPE03198,46.079197,11.276723,496
SHAPE03198,46.079075,11.276112,497
SHAPE03198,46.07903,11.275854,498
SHAPE03198,46.07899,11.275651,499
SHAPE03198,46.078926,11.275576,500
SHAPE03198,46.078808,11.275564,501
SHAPE03198,46.07875,11.275561,502
SHAPE03198,46.078724,11.275564,503
SHAPE03198,46.078674,11.275569,504
SHAPE03198,46.078556,11.275472,505
SHAPE03198,46.077606,11.275058,506
SHAPE03198,46.07695,11.274806,507
SHAPE03198,46.076958,11.274629,508
SHAPE03198,46.07695,11.274489,509
SHAPE03198,46.07695,11.274489,510
SHAPE03198,46.076942,11.274277,511
SHAPE03198,46.07689,11.274176,512
SHAPE03198,46.07679,11.273909,513
SHAPE03198,46.076763,11.273788,514
SHAPE03198,46.076744,11.273643,515
SHAPE03198,46.07676,11.273384,516
SHAPE03198,46.076813,11.272878,517
SHAPE03198,46.076847,11.272598,518
SHAPE03198,46.07693,11.271913,519
SHAPE03198,46.076927,11.271676,520
SHAPE03198,46.076862,11.271342,521
SHAPE03198,46.076527,11.270365,522
SHAPE03198,46.07631,11.269723,523
SHAPE03198,46.07631,11.269723,524
SHAPE03198,46.07626,11.269577,525
SHAPE03198,46.07553,11.267676,526
SHAPE03198,46.07389,11.266014,527
SHAPE03198,46.073612,11.265678,528
SHAPE03198,46.073296,11.265244,529
SHAPE03198,46.073036,11.264699,530
SHAPE03198,46.07295,11.264328,531
SHAPE03198,46.072983,11.263769,532
SHAPE03198,46.073067,11.262996,533
SHAPE03198,46.073128,11.262506,534
SHAPE03198,46.073097,11.262143,535
SHAPE03198,46.07293,11.261851,536
SHAPE03198,46.07289,11.261805,537
SHAPE03198,46.072506,11.261636,538
SHAPE03198,46.072327,11.261524,539
SHAPE03198,46.07211,11.26132,540
SHAPE03198,46.072063,11.261249,541
SHAPE03198,46.072063,11.261249,542
SHAPE03198,46.071903,11.260987,543
SHAPE03198,46.07179,11.260652,544
SHAPE03198,46.071667,11.260174,545
SHAPE03198,46.071613,11.259965,546
SHAPE03198,46.071484,11.259465,547
SHAPE03198,46.07122,11.259012,548
SHAPE03198,46.071026,11.258683,549
SHAPE03198,46.07072,11.258176,550
SHAPE03198,46.070484,11.257764,551
SHAPE03198,46.070137,11.257168,552
SHAPE03198,46.070137,11.257168,553
SHAPE03198,46.06961,11.256268,554
SHAPE03198,46.06949,11.256054,555
SHAPE03198,46.068985,11.255246,556
SHAPE03198,46.06849,11.254481,557
SHAPE03198,46.068424,11.254378,558
SHAPE03198,46.06771,11.253315,559
SHAPE03198,46.067345,11.252861,560
SHAPE03198,46.067345,11.252861,561
SHAPE03198,46.066628,11.251967,562
SHAPE03198,46.066563,11.251876,563
SHAPE03198,46.066498,11.251795,564
SHAPE03198,46.0663,11.25153,565
SHAPE03198,46.066174,11.251321,566
SHAPE03198,46.06611,11.251198,567
SHAPE03198,46.06573,11.250276,568
SHAPE03198,46.065624,11.250022,569
SHAPE03198,46.065544,11.249702,570
SHAPE03198,46.065506,11.249564,571
SHAPE03198,46.065487,11.24947,572
SHAPE03198,46.065437,11.249081,573
SHAPE03198,46.065445,11.249004,574
SHAPE03198,46.065426,11.248933,575
SHAPE03198,46.06541,11.248666,576
SHAPE03198,46.065407,11.24859,577
SHAPE03198,46.065407,11.24856,578
SHAPE03198,46.065384,11.248378,579
SHAPE03198,46.065334,11.24804,580
SHAPE03198,46.06529,11.247688,581
SHAPE03198,46.06528,11.247652,582
SHAPE03198,46.065277,11.247621,583
SHAPE03198,46.065228,11.24741,584
SHAPE03198,46.065228,11.24741,585
SHAPE03198,46.065117,11.246953,586
SHAPE03198,46.06511,11.246918,587
SHAPE03198,46.065006,11.246477,588
SHAPE03198,46.06496,11.246259,589
SHAPE03198,46.064865,11.2459,590
SHAPE03198,46.064705,11.24544,591
SHAPE03198,46.064503,11.2449,592
SHAPE03198,46.06443,11.244701,593
SHAPE03198,46.064346,11.24438,594
SHAPE03198,46.064312,11.244218,595
SHAPE03198,46.064228,11.24359,596
SHAPE03198,46.064064,11.243036,597
SHAPE03198,46.0639,11.242361,598
SHAPE03198,46.0639,11.242361,599
SHAPE03198,46.063866,11.242216,600
SHAPE03198,46.063736,11.24192,601
SHAPE03198,46.06353,11.241429,602
SHAPE03198,46.06324,11.240753,603
SHAPE03198,46.062984,11.240161,604
SHAPE03198,46.062923,11.240018,605
SHAPE03198,46.062904,11.239969,606
SHAPE03198,46.062874,11.23989,607
SHAPE03198,46.06243,11.238805,608
SHAPE03198,46.06234,11.238584,609
SHAPE03198,46.062305,11.238499,610
SHAPE03198,46.062057,11.237893,611
SHAPE03198,46.061993,11.237733,612
SHAPE03198,46.06194,11.237602,613
SHAPE03198,46.06183,11.237756,614
SHAPE03198,46.061745,11.237867,615
SHAPE03198,46.06162,11.237919,616
SHAPE03198,46.061527,11.238013,617
SHAPE03198,46.06147,11.238097,618
SHAPE03198,46.06143,11.23808,619
SHAPE03198,46.0614,11.238034,620
SHAPE03198,46.061375,11.237986,621
SHAPE03198,46.061317,11.237888,622
SHAPE03198,46.061382,11.237781,623
SHAPE03198,46.061466,11.237639,624
SHAPE03198,46.061512,11.237565,625
SHAPE03198,46.061512,11.237565,626
SHAPE03198,46.061577,11.237457,627
SHAPE03198,46.06161,11.237409,628
SHAPE03198,46.061707,11.237317,629
SHAPE03198,46.061752,11.237318,630
SHAPE03198,46.061783,11.237307,631
SHAPE03198,46.06181,11.237285,632
SHAPE03198,46.061832,11.237254,633
SHAPE03198,46.06185,11.237218,634
SHAPE03198,46.061863,11.237166,635
SHAPE03198,46.061867,11.237108,636
SHAPE03198,46.061855,11.23706,637
SHAPE03198,46.06184,11.237015,638
SHAPE03198,46.061855,11.236913,639
SHAPE03198,46.061916,11.236677,640
SHAPE03198,46.061943,11.236605,641
SHAPE03198,46.06198,11.236499,642
SHAPE03198,46.06204,11.236337,643
SHAPE03198,46.062084,11.236208,644
SHAPE03198,46.06219,11.235899,645
SHAPE03198,46.062466,11.235072,646
SHAPE03198,46.062614,11.234642,647
SHAPE03198,46.062653,11.234532,648
SHAPE03198,46.062893,11.233699,649
SHAPE03198,46.063007,11.233336,650
SHAPE03198,46.063038,11.233221,651
SHAPE03198,46.06321,11.232631,652
SHAPE03198,46.063293,11.232301,653
SHAPE03198,46.06335,11.232156,654
SHAPE03198,46.063374,11.232106,655
SHAPE03198,46.063488,11.231814,656
SHAPE03198,46.06353,11.231704,657
SHAPE03198,46.06362,11.231513,658
SHAPE03199,46.00457,11.33565,1
SHAPE03199,46.00448,11.335498,2
SHAPE03199,46.004448,11.335436,3
SHAPE03199,46.004498,11.33536,4
SHAPE03199,46.004593,11.335129,5
SHAPE03199,46.00464,11.334998,6
SHAPE03199,46.004646,11.334961,7
SHAPE03199,46.004684,11.334823,8
SHAPE03199,46.004704,11.334566,9
SHAPE03199,46.004704,11.334543,10
SHAPE03199,46.004707,11.334504,11
SHAPE03199,46.00472,11.334139,12
SHAPE03199,46.00472,11.334078,13
SHAPE03199,46.004723,11.333999,14
SHAPE03199,46.004726,11.333668,15
SHAPE03199,46.004745,11.333421,16
SHAPE03199,46.004765,11.333159,17
SHAPE03199,46.004826,11.332939,18
SHAPE03199,46.004913,11.332763,19
SHAPE03199,46.004986,11.332682,20
SHAPE03199,46.005043,11.332619,21
SHAPE03199,46.005203,11.332446,22
SHAPE03199,46.005283,11.332317,23
SHAPE03199,46.005367,11.332086,24
SHAPE03199,46.00559,11.33092,25
SHAPE03199,46.00566,11.330405,26
SHAPE03199,46.005684,11.330105,27
SHAPE03199,46.00561,11.329796,28
SHAPE03199,46.00495,11.327929,29
SHAPE03199,46.004837,11.327616,30
SHAPE03199,46.004814,11.327497,31
SHAPE03199,46.004776,11.327293,32
SHAPE03199,46.004776,11.326974,33
SHAPE03199,46.004826,11.326718,34
SHAPE03199,46.00497,11.326091,35
SHAPE03199,46.005226,11.325063,36
SHAPE03199,46.005257,11.324924,37
SHAPE03199,46.005352,11.324319,38
SHAPE03199,46.005444,11.323725,39
SHAPE03199,46.00554,11.323385,40
SHAPE03199,46.005554,11.323313,41
SHAPE03199,46.005756,11.322712,42
SHAPE03199,46.005814,11.322541,43
SHAPE03199,46.00601,11.321961,44
SHAPE03199,46.006184,11.321612,45
SHAPE03199,46.0066,11.321038,46
SHAPE03199,46.00716,11.320316,47
SHAPE03199,46.00752,11.319814,48
SHAPE03199,46.00764,11.319546,49
SHAPE03199,46.00771,11.319333,50
SHAPE03199,46.007805,11.318963,51
SHAPE03199,46.00783,11.318291,52
SHAPE03199,46.007816,11.31637,53
SHAPE03199,46.008347,11.316246,54
SHAPE03199,46.00888,11.316139,55
SHAPE03199,46.008896,11.316254,56
SHAPE03199,46.008896,11.316254,57
SHAPE03199,46.00888,11.316139,58
SHAPE03199,46.008858,11.315965,59
SHAPE03199,46.00884,11.315803,60
SHAPE03199,46.00876,11.315236,61
SHAPE03199,46.008633,11.314279,62
SHAPE03199,46.008602,11.313988,63
SHAPE03199,46.00857,11.31381,64
SHAPE03199,46.008514,11.313406,65
SHAPE03199,46.008488,11.313205,66
SHAPE03199,46.008434,11.312815,67
SHAPE03199,46.008396,11.312546,68
SHAPE03199,46.008472,11.31248,69
SHAPE03199,46.008556,11.312305,70
SHAPE03199,46.008656,11.311992,71
SHAPE03199,46.008728,11.311574,72
SHAPE03199,46.008804,11.311039,73
SHAPE03199,46.00887,11.310261,74
SHAPE03199,46.00899,11.309521,75
SHAPE03199,46.009003,11.309446,76
SHAPE03199,46.00903,11.309472,77
SHAPE03199,46.00906,11.309484,78
SHAPE03199,46.009083,11.309484,79
SHAPE03199,46.0091,11.309475,80
SHAPE03199,46.00912,11.30946,81
SHAPE03199,46.009144,11.30943,82
SHAPE03199,46.009155,11.309392,83
SHAPE03199,46.00916,11.30935,84
SHAPE03199,46.009155,11.309309,85
SHAPE03199,46.00914,11.30927,86
SHAPE03199,46.009113,11.30924,87
SHAPE03199,46.009087,11.309224,88
SHAPE03199,46.00911,11.309041,89
SHAPE03199,46.009167,11.308647,90
SHAPE03199,46.009167,11.308647,91
SHAPE03199,46.00925,11.308042,92
SHAPE03199,46.009518,11.306782,93
SHAPE03199,46.009678,11.305577,94
SHAPE03199,46.009064,11.305481,95
SHAPE03199,46.008545,11.30539,96
SHAPE03199,46.008427,11.305369,97
SHAPE03199,46.007782,11.305257,98
SHAPE03199,46.007736,11.305248,99
SHAPE03199,46.00749,11.305205,100
SHAPE03199,46.00719,11.305154,101
SHAPE03199,46.00672,11.305071,102
SHAPE03199,46.00661,11.30501,103
SHAPE03199,46.006542,11.304935,104
SHAPE03199,46.006523,11.3049,105
SHAPE03199,46.00649,11.304793,106
SHAPE03199,46.006363,11.304337,107
SHAPE03199,46.00634,11.304275,108
SHAPE03199,46.006298,11.304252,109
SHAPE03199,46.00626,11.304255,110
SHAPE03199,46.006226,11.304274,111
SHAPE03199,46.00617,11.304373,112
SHAPE03199,46.0061,11.304959,113
SHAPE03199,46.006092,11.305032,114
SHAPE03199,46.006092,11.305032,115
SHAPE03199,46.006046,11.305391,116
SHAPE03199,46.00604,11.305582,117
SHAPE03199,46.006104,11.305674,118
SHAPE03199,46.006153,11.305701,119
SHAPE03199,46.00622,11.305716,120
SHAPE03199,46.006245,11.305683,121
SHAPE03199,46.006313,11.305552,122
SHAPE03199,46.006504,11.305158,123
SHAPE03199,46.006546,11.305115,124
SHAPE03199,46.006596,11.305084,125
SHAPE03199,46.00672,11.305071,126
SHAPE03199,46.00719,11.305154,127
SHAPE03199,46.00749,11.305205,128
SHAPE03199,46.007736,11.305248,129
SHAPE03199,46.007782,11.305257,130
SHAPE03199,46.008427,11.305369,131
SHAPE03199,46.00863,11.303236,132
SHAPE03199,46.0087,11.302657,133
SHAPE03199,46.008724,11.302495,134
SHAPE03199,46.00875,11.302382,135
SHAPE03199,46.00877,11.302279,136
SHAPE03199,46.008854,11.301881,137
SHAPE03199,46.009014,11.301382,138
SHAPE03199,46.0092,11.300888,139
SHAPE03199,46.00952,11.30022,140
SHAPE03199,46.010017,11.299169,141
SHAPE03199,46.010036,11.299128,142
SHAPE03200,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE03200,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE03200,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE03200,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE03200,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE03200,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE03200,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE03200,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE03200,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE03200,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE03200,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE03200,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE03200,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE03200,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE03200,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE03200,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE03200,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE03200,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE03200,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE03200,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE03200,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE03200,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE03200,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE03200,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE03200,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE03200,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE03200,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE03200,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE03200,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE03200,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE03200,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE03200,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE03200,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE03200,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE03200,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE03200,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE03200,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE03200,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE03200,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE03200,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE03200,45.796043,10.965994,41
SHAPE03200,45.796078,10.965407,42
SHAPE03200,45.796047,10.964869,43
SHAPE03200,45.79611,10.964481,44
SHAPE03200,45.796177,10.964234,45
SHAPE03200,45.796207,10.964005,46
SHAPE03200,45.79617,10.96376,47
SHAPE03200,45.795883,10.96347,48
SHAPE03200,45.795647,10.963111,49
SHAPE03200,45.795597,10.9628,50
SHAPE03200,45.79554,10.962633,51
SHAPE03200,45.79539,10.962432,52
SHAPE03200,45.795242,10.96211,53
SHAPE03200,45.795067,10.96176,54
SHAPE03200,45.794933,10.961408,55
SHAPE03200,45.79478,10.960816,56
SHAPE03200,45.794724,10.960666,57
SHAPE03200,45.79448,10.960301,58
SHAPE03200,45.794437,10.960202,59
SHAPE03200,45.794415,10.960042,60
SHAPE03200,45.794426,10.959877,61
SHAPE03200,45.794483,10.959677,62
SHAPE03200,45.79461,10.959503,63
SHAPE03200,45.794746,10.959387,64
SHAPE03200,45.794804,10.959285,65
SHAPE03200,45.794792,10.959196,66
SHAPE03200,45.79474,10.959096,67
SHAPE03200,45.794586,10.958888,68
SHAPE03200,45.794502,10.958741,69
SHAPE03200,45.79448,10.958602,70
SHAPE03200,45.794533,10.958501,71
SHAPE03200,45.79462,10.958504,72
SHAPE03200,45.79478,10.958531,73
SHAPE03200,45.795654,10.958584,74
SHAPE03200,45.795753,10.958526,75
SHAPE03200,45.79583,10.958417,76
SHAPE03200,45.79616,10.957603,77
SHAPE03200,45.79624,10.957435,78
SHAPE03200,45.7963,10.957338,79
SHAPE03200,45.79644,10.957267,80
SHAPE03200,45.7966,10.957195,81
SHAPE03200,45.796722,10.957067,82
SHAPE03200,45.79691,10.956615,83
SHAPE03200,45.79699,10.956318,84
SHAPE03200,45.797077,10.956227,85
SHAPE03200,45.797302,10.956154,86
SHAPE03200,45.797436,10.956054,87
SHAPE03200,45.797577,10.955868,88
SHAPE03200,45.79764,10.955784,89
SHAPE03200,45.79772,10.955727,90
SHAPE03200,45.79783,10.955743,91
SHAPE03200,45.797894,10.955828,92
SHAPE03200,45.797997,10.956059,93
SHAPE03200,45.798176,10.956265,94
SHAPE03200,45.798313,10.956334,95
SHAPE03200,45.79926,10.956361,96
SHAPE03200,45.799652,10.956443,97
SHAPE03200,45.79988,10.956477,98
SHAPE03200,45.800083,10.956473,99
SHAPE03200,45.800236,10.956403,100
SHAPE03200,45.80047,10.95626,101
SHAPE03200,45.800587,10.956162,102
SHAPE03200,45.80073,10.956055,103
SHAPE03200,45.800774,10.956024,104
SHAPE03200,45.80099,10.955907,105
SHAPE03200,45.801006,10.95589,106
SHAPE03200,45.801006,10.95589,107
SHAPE03200,45.801098,10.955798,108
SHAPE03200,45.801167,10.955621,109
SHAPE03200,45.801197,10.955417,110
SHAPE03200,45.801567,10.953395,111
SHAPE03200,45.801594,10.953067,112
SHAPE03200,45.80152,10.952095,113
SHAPE03200,45.801544,10.951571,114
SHAPE03200,45.801678,10.950647,115
SHAPE03200,45.8017,10.950467,116
SHAPE03200,45.80171,10.950294,117
SHAPE03200,45.801685,10.95014,118
SHAPE03200,45.801617,10.949981,119
SHAPE03200,45.801273,10.949637,120
SHAPE03200,45.80112,10.94946,121
SHAPE03200,45.801086,10.949357,122
SHAPE03200,45.801056,10.949162,123
SHAPE03200,45.801,10.948563,124
SHAPE03200,45.80097,10.948193,125
SHAPE03200,45.800888,10.948013,126
SHAPE03200,45.800625,10.947608,127
SHAPE03200,45.80051,10.947304,128
SHAPE03200,45.800438,10.946929,129
SHAPE03200,45.80037,10.946694,130
SHAPE03200,45.79974,10.945198,131
SHAPE03200,45.7997,10.945068,132
SHAPE03200,45.799694,10.944924,133
SHAPE03200,45.79969,10.944057,134
SHAPE03200,45.79967,10.943121,135
SHAPE03200,45.799686,10.94264,136
SHAPE03200,45.799732,10.942536,137
SHAPE03200,45.799778,10.942452,138
SHAPE03200,45.80006,10.942221,139
SHAPE03200,45.80015,10.942072,140
SHAPE03200,45.80023,10.941867,141
SHAPE03200,45.800232,10.941711,142
SHAPE03200,45.800194,10.941563,143
SHAPE03200,45.80007,10.94139,144
SHAPE03200,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE03200,45.799763,10.940774,146
SHAPE03200,45.799675,10.940043,147
SHAPE03200,45.799675,10.939854,148
SHAPE03200,45.799694,10.939705,149
SHAPE03200,45.7998,10.939434,150
SHAPE03200,45.799915,10.939404,151
SHAPE03200,45.800053,10.939478,152
SHAPE03200,45.800137,10.939542,153
SHAPE03200,45.80029,10.939692,154
SHAPE03200,45.800495,10.940025,155
SHAPE03200,45.800568,10.940109,156
SHAPE03200,45.800648,10.940147,157
SHAPE03200,45.800797,10.940153,158
SHAPE03200,45.80093,10.940106,159
SHAPE03200,45.801044,10.940035,160
SHAPE03200,45.801136,10.939917,161
SHAPE03200,45.801285,10.939622,162
SHAPE03200,45.801453,10.939417,163
SHAPE03200,45.801617,10.93929,164
SHAPE03200,45.801647,10.939245,165
SHAPE03200,45.8017,10.939167,166
SHAPE03200,45.801792,10.938928,167
SHAPE03200,45.80187,10.938851,168
SHAPE03200,45.80196,10.938812,169
SHAPE03200,45.802032,10.938795,170
SHAPE03200,45.80215,10.938766,171
SHAPE03200,45.802364,10.938784,172
SHAPE03200,45.80256,10.938807,173
SHAPE03200,45.803215,10.939123,174
SHAPE03200,45.804104,10.940021,175
SHAPE03200,45.804462,10.940597,176
SHAPE03200,45.804543,10.940681,177
SHAPE03200,45.80463,10.940715,178
SHAPE03200,45.80503,10.940723,179
SHAPE03200,45.80512,10.940733,180
SHAPE03200,45.805138,10.940743,181
SHAPE03200,45.805138,10.940743,182
SHAPE03200,45.805176,10.940763,183
SHAPE03200,45.80522,10.940801,184
SHAPE03200,45.80532,10.940912,185
SHAPE03200,45.805458,10.941102,186
SHAPE03200,45.805626,10.941264,187
SHAPE03200,45.80708,10.942399,188
SHAPE03200,45.807327,10.942575,189
SHAPE03200,45.807648,10.942799,190
SHAPE03200,45.807716,10.942863,191
SHAPE03200,45.807793,10.943024,192
SHAPE03200,45.808132,10.944053,193
SHAPE03200,45.808292,10.944899,194
SHAPE03200,45.80837,10.945078,195
SHAPE03200,45.808502,10.945461,196
SHAPE03200,45.80858,10.945614,197
SHAPE03200,45.80877,10.945787,198
SHAPE03200,45.809155,10.945983,199
SHAPE03200,45.809727,10.946129,200
SHAPE03200,45.80991,10.946201,201
SHAPE03200,45.810158,10.946293,202
SHAPE03200,45.810276,10.946297,203
SHAPE03200,45.81046,10.946293,204
SHAPE03200,45.81063,10.94625,205
SHAPE03200,45.810776,10.946177,206
SHAPE03200,45.811153,10.945903,207
SHAPE03200,45.811264,10.945871,208
SHAPE03200,45.81138,10.945877,209
SHAPE03200,45.811497,10.945878,210
SHAPE03200,45.811684,10.94588,211
SHAPE03200,45.811768,10.945864,212
SHAPE03200,45.811848,10.945754,213
SHAPE03200,45.81205,10.945085,214
SHAPE03200,45.812187,10.94487,215
SHAPE03200,45.81252,10.944707,216
SHAPE03200,45.812634,10.944707,217
SHAPE03200,45.812733,10.944766,218
SHAPE03200,45.812927,10.945104,219
SHAPE03200,45.81305,10.945247,220
SHAPE03200,45.81327,10.945332,221
SHAPE03200,45.81348,10.945461,222
SHAPE03200,45.813747,10.945722,223
SHAPE03200,45.814037,10.946015,224
SHAPE03200,45.814037,10.946015,225
SHAPE03200,45.81413,10.946106,226
SHAPE03200,45.814358,10.946337,227
SHAPE03200,45.8144,10.946389,228
SHAPE03200,45.814465,10.946525,229
SHAPE03200,45.814545,10.9467,230
SHAPE03200,45.81462,10.946791,231
SHAPE03200,45.814644,10.9468,232
SHAPE03200,45.814674,10.946802,233
SHAPE03200,45.81472,10.946831,234
SHAPE03200,45.814762,10.946821,235
SHAPE03200,45.814804,10.946792,236
SHAPE03200,45.81509,10.946538,237
SHAPE03200,45.815144,10.946493,238
SHAPE03200,45.815197,10.946466,239
SHAPE03200,45.815266,10.946463,240
SHAPE03200,45.815342,10.946479,241
SHAPE03200,45.81542,10.946515,242
SHAPE03200,45.815495,10.94657,243
SHAPE03200,45.81557,10.94666,244
SHAPE03200,45.815815,10.946942,245
SHAPE03200,45.815895,10.947035,246
SHAPE03200,45.815937,10.947098,247
SHAPE03200,45.816055,10.947317,248
SHAPE03200,45.816093,10.947393,249
SHAPE03200,45.816124,10.947529,250
SHAPE03200,45.81615,10.94768,251
SHAPE03200,45.816196,10.947821,252
SHAPE03200,45.816204,10.947835,253
SHAPE03200,45.81635,10.948137,254
SHAPE03200,45.816452,10.948368,255
SHAPE03200,45.81653,10.948319,256
SHAPE03200,45.81653,10.948319,257
SHAPE03200,45.816452,10.948368,258
SHAPE03200,45.81658,10.948709,259
SHAPE03200,45.8168,10.949136,260
SHAPE03200,45.81705,10.949584,261
SHAPE03200,45.817074,10.94962,262
SHAPE03200,45.817238,10.949932,263
SHAPE03200,45.817345,10.950139,264
SHAPE03200,45.81754,10.950409,265
SHAPE03200,45.817623,10.950556,266
SHAPE03200,45.81767,10.950659,267
SHAPE03200,45.817364,10.951196,268
SHAPE03200,45.81714,10.951697,269
SHAPE03200,45.817,10.952111,270
SHAPE03200,45.81691,10.952388,271
SHAPE03200,45.816742,10.952951,272
SHAPE03200,45.816696,10.953249,273
SHAPE03200,45.816696,10.953565,274
SHAPE03200,45.81672,10.953885,275
SHAPE03200,45.81672,10.953992,276
SHAPE03200,45.816734,10.954111,277
SHAPE03200,45.81678,10.954218,278
SHAPE03200,45.81703,10.954501,279
SHAPE03200,45.81744,10.955146,280
SHAPE03200,45.817448,10.95516,281
SHAPE03200,45.817455,10.955171,282
SHAPE03200,45.817513,10.95526,283
SHAPE03200,45.81759,10.955455,284
SHAPE03200,45.817726,10.955867,285
SHAPE03200,45.81785,10.956149,286
SHAPE03200,45.81785,10.956149,287
SHAPE03200,45.818264,10.957102,288
SHAPE03200,45.81841,10.957243,289
SHAPE03200,45.81857,10.957269,290
SHAPE03200,45.818745,10.957363,291
SHAPE03200,45.818916,10.957628,292
SHAPE03200,45.81937,10.958285,293
SHAPE03200,45.81937,10.958285,294
SHAPE03200,45.819794,10.9589,295
SHAPE03200,45.819874,10.958952,296
SHAPE03200,45.819946,10.959059,297
SHAPE03200,45.82033,10.959498,298
SHAPE03200,45.821186,10.960302,299
SHAPE03200,45.821247,10.960363,300
SHAPE03200,45.821247,10.960363,301
SHAPE03200,45.822,10.961123,302
SHAPE03200,45.82222,10.961344,303
SHAPE03200,45.82231,10.961422,304
SHAPE03200,45.822445,10.961483,305
SHAPE03200,45.82251,10.961466,306
SHAPE03200,45.82255,10.961431,307
SHAPE03200,45.822697,10.961474,308
SHAPE03200,45.823036,10.961531,309
SHAPE03200,45.824265,10.96176,310
SHAPE03200,45.824398,10.961745,311
SHAPE03200,45.82448,10.96177,312
SHAPE03200,45.824684,10.961878,313
SHAPE03200,45.82526,10.96214,314
SHAPE03200,45.82546,10.962219,315
SHAPE03200,45.82564,10.962262,316
SHAPE03200,45.825718,10.962273,317
SHAPE03200,45.82578,10.962336,318
SHAPE03200,45.825813,10.962461,319
SHAPE03200,45.825813,10.962637,320
SHAPE03200,45.82587,10.962824,321
SHAPE03200,45.82602,10.963061,322
SHAPE03200,45.826214,10.963242,323
SHAPE03200,45.826427,10.963297,324
SHAPE03200,45.826622,10.963372,325
SHAPE03200,45.826748,10.963383,326
SHAPE03200,45.82683,10.963326,327
SHAPE03200,45.826885,10.963227,328
SHAPE03200,45.827023,10.962943,329
SHAPE03200,45.827095,10.962842,330
SHAPE03200,45.827168,10.962834,331
SHAPE03200,45.827248,10.962922,332
SHAPE03200,45.827305,10.963076,333
SHAPE03200,45.827362,10.963412,334
SHAPE03200,45.82742,10.963563,335
SHAPE03200,45.827602,10.9636,336
SHAPE03200,45.8286,10.96365,337
SHAPE03200,45.828934,10.963635,338
SHAPE03200,45.829224,10.963525,339
SHAPE03200,45.82936,10.963407,340
SHAPE03200,45.829388,10.963384,341
SHAPE03200,45.82978,10.962957,342
SHAPE03200,45.83019,10.962626,343
SHAPE03200,45.830566,10.96219,344
SHAPE03200,45.831184,10.961843,345
SHAPE03200,45.831398,10.961801,346
SHAPE03200,45.83165,10.961908,347
SHAPE03200,45.831905,10.961857,348
SHAPE03200,45.83206,10.961746,349
SHAPE03200,45.832413,10.96122,350
SHAPE03200,45.832783,10.960922,351
SHAPE03200,45.833008,10.96068,352
SHAPE03200,45.83322,10.960551,353
SHAPE03200,45.83325,10.960535,354
SHAPE03200,45.833363,10.960385,355
SHAPE03200,45.833427,10.960202,356
SHAPE03200,45.83349,10.960098,357
SHAPE03200,45.83358,10.960075,358
SHAPE03200,45.833836,10.960124,359
SHAPE03200,45.833958,10.960113,360
SHAPE03200,45.834087,10.960038,361
SHAPE03200,45.834175,10.959947,362
SHAPE03200,45.83428,10.959793,363
SHAPE03200,45.83435,10.959727,364
SHAPE03200,45.83484,10.95949,365
SHAPE03200,45.83513,10.959243,366
SHAPE03200,45.835487,10.959058,367
SHAPE03200,45.83572,10.958748,368
SHAPE03200,45.835995,10.958574,369
SHAPE03200,45.83631,10.958424,370
SHAPE03200,45.83631,10.958424,371
SHAPE03200,45.83642,10.958371,372
SHAPE03200,45.83648,10.958051,373
SHAPE03200,45.836613,10.957629,374
SHAPE03200,45.83672,10.957348,375
SHAPE03200,45.836765,10.957149,376
SHAPE03200,45.836777,10.95695,377
SHAPE03200,45.836803,10.956573,378
SHAPE03200,45.836792,10.956277,379
SHAPE03200,45.836807,10.956088,380
SHAPE03200,45.83684,10.955957,381
SHAPE03200,45.836884,10.955879,382
SHAPE03200,45.837135,10.955603,383
SHAPE03200,45.837284,10.955426,384
SHAPE03200,45.83739,10.955238,385
SHAPE03200,45.83745,10.955107,386
SHAPE03200,45.837505,10.954937,387
SHAPE03200,45.837753,10.95383,388
SHAPE03200,45.837826,10.953537,389
SHAPE03200,45.837826,10.953537,390
SHAPE03200,45.837753,10.95383,391
SHAPE03200,45.837505,10.954937,392
SHAPE03200,45.83745,10.955107,393
SHAPE03200,45.83739,10.955238,394
SHAPE03200,45.837284,10.955426,395
SHAPE03200,45.837135,10.955603,396
SHAPE03200,45.836884,10.955879,397
SHAPE03200,45.83684,10.955957,398
SHAPE03200,45.836807,10.956088,399
SHAPE03200,45.836792,10.956277,400
SHAPE03200,45.836803,10.956573,401
SHAPE03200,45.836777,10.95695,402
SHAPE03200,45.836765,10.957149,403
SHAPE03200,45.83672,10.957348,404
SHAPE03200,45.836613,10.957629,405
SHAPE03200,45.83648,10.958051,406
SHAPE03200,45.83642,10.958371,407
SHAPE03200,45.836815,10.958323,408
SHAPE03200,45.837322,10.958218,409
SHAPE03200,45.837513,10.958209,410
SHAPE03200,45.83787,10.958224,411
SHAPE03200,45.83825,10.958286,412
SHAPE03200,45.838547,10.958341,413
SHAPE03200,45.8388,10.958435,414
SHAPE03200,45.839092,10.958614,415
SHAPE03200,45.839207,10.958687,416
SHAPE03200,45.839348,10.958856,417
SHAPE03200,45.83952,10.95915,418
SHAPE03200,45.83959,10.959451,419
SHAPE03200,45.839584,10.959723,420
SHAPE03200,45.83957,10.960148,421
SHAPE03200,45.839607,10.960293,422
SHAPE03200,45.83969,10.960404,423
SHAPE03200,45.839928,10.96046,424
SHAPE03200,45.84067,10.960629,425
SHAPE03200,45.840973,10.960696,426
SHAPE03200,45.841232,10.9608,427
SHAPE03200,45.841724,10.961137,428
SHAPE03200,45.843586,10.961875,429
SHAPE03200,45.844234,10.962227,430
SHAPE03200,45.844616,10.962366,431
SHAPE03200,45.844807,10.962478,432
SHAPE03200,45.84508,10.96269,433
SHAPE03200,45.84544,10.963007,434
SHAPE03200,45.845528,10.963179,435
SHAPE03200,45.845573,10.963378,436
SHAPE03200,45.84559,10.963678,437
SHAPE03200,45.845432,10.965274,438
SHAPE03200,45.84542,10.965497,439
SHAPE03200,45.845478,10.965951,440
SHAPE03200,45.845543,10.966244,441
SHAPE03200,45.845577,10.966449,442
SHAPE03200,45.845596,10.96662,443
SHAPE03200,45.845554,10.96685,444
SHAPE03200,45.845486,10.967004,445
SHAPE03200,45.845177,10.967392,446
SHAPE03200,45.84513,10.96745,447
SHAPE03200,45.844875,10.967854,448
SHAPE03200,45.84474,10.967961,449
SHAPE03200,45.844532,10.968064,450
SHAPE03200,45.844357,10.96809,451
SHAPE03200,45.844303,10.96809,452
SHAPE03200,45.844112,10.968083,453
SHAPE03200,45.84407,10.96809,454
SHAPE03200,45.843307,10.968059,455
SHAPE03200,45.842903,10.968049,456
SHAPE03200,45.842793,10.968035,457
SHAPE03200,45.842236,10.967851,458
SHAPE03200,45.841484,10.967846,459
SHAPE03200,45.841324,10.967827,460
SHAPE03200,45.84107,10.967687,461
SHAPE03200,45.840393,10.967273,462
SHAPE03200,45.84026,10.967224,463
SHAPE03200,45.84008,10.967192,464
SHAPE03200,45.83997,10.967211,465
SHAPE03200,45.839783,10.967283,466
SHAPE03200,45.839565,10.967369,467
SHAPE03200,45.839363,10.967426,468
SHAPE03200,45.839317,10.96747,469
SHAPE03200,45.83931,10.967594,470
SHAPE03200,45.83954,10.967659,471
SHAPE03200,45.840187,10.967596,472
SHAPE03200,45.840267,10.96761,473
SHAPE03200,45.840332,10.967662,474
SHAPE03200,45.840374,10.967721,475
SHAPE03200,45.840393,10.967796,476
SHAPE03200,45.840393,10.967894,477
SHAPE03200,45.84036,10.967988,478
SHAPE03200,45.84032,10.96804,479
SHAPE03200,45.84023,10.968088,480
SHAPE03200,45.83999,10.96812,481
SHAPE03200,45.83938,10.968204,482
SHAPE03200,45.839138,10.968205,483
SHAPE03200,45.83887,10.968172,484
SHAPE03200,45.83876,10.968181,485
SHAPE03200,45.838158,10.968341,486
SHAPE03200,45.837677,10.968454,487
SHAPE03200,45.8374,10.968523,488
SHAPE03200,45.837334,10.968572,489
SHAPE03200,45.837288,10.968675,490
SHAPE03200,45.83727,10.968802,491
SHAPE03200,45.837296,10.968922,492
SHAPE03200,45.837337,10.969006,493
SHAPE03200,45.83764,10.969164,494
SHAPE03200,45.83764,10.969164,495
SHAPE03200,45.837654,10.969172,496
SHAPE03200,45.837807,10.969253,497
SHAPE03200,45.837925,10.969307,498
SHAPE03200,45.838062,10.96937,499
SHAPE03200,45.83867,10.969474,500
SHAPE03200,45.8387,10.969479,501
SHAPE03200,45.838715,10.969481,502
SHAPE03200,45.83878,10.969862,503
SHAPE03200,45.838814,10.970294,504
SHAPE03200,45.83891,10.970349,505
SHAPE03200,45.83904,10.970427,506
SHAPE03200,45.839073,10.970437,507
SHAPE03200,45.839172,10.970483,508
SHAPE03200,45.839394,10.970606,509
SHAPE03200,45.8394,10.970707,510
SHAPE03200,45.839447,10.970819,511
SHAPE03200,45.83959,10.970956,512
SHAPE03200,45.83998,10.971265,513
SHAPE03200,45.840088,10.971334,514
SHAPE03200,45.84089,10.971558,515
SHAPE03200,45.842396,10.972556,516
SHAPE03200,45.842957,10.972855,517
SHAPE03200,45.84305,10.972891,518
SHAPE03200,45.843143,10.972927,519
SHAPE03200,45.8433,10.972958,520
SHAPE03200,45.84342,10.972963,521
SHAPE03200,45.844185,10.972908,522
SHAPE03200,45.844364,10.972869,523
SHAPE03200,45.845074,10.97244,524
SHAPE03200,45.845276,10.972343,525
SHAPE03200,45.845352,10.972363,526
SHAPE03200,45.8454,10.972427,527
SHAPE03200,45.8454,10.972494,528
SHAPE03200,45.84538,10.972573,529
SHAPE03200,45.844807,10.972896,530
SHAPE03200,45.844284,10.973525,531
SHAPE03200,45.843624,10.973925,532
SHAPE03200,45.843548,10.973994,533
SHAPE03200,45.843517,10.974048,534
SHAPE03200,45.84351,10.97415,535
SHAPE03200,45.843544,10.974218,536
SHAPE03200,45.843563,10.974227,537
SHAPE03200,45.84361,10.974248,538
SHAPE03200,45.843693,10.974213,539
SHAPE03200,45.84409,10.973959,540
SHAPE03200,45.844475,10.973753,541
SHAPE03200,45.845108,10.973536,542
SHAPE03200,45.845608,10.973445,543
SHAPE03200,45.84575,10.973419,544
SHAPE03200,45.846153,10.97322,545
SHAPE03200,45.846275,10.973105,546
SHAPE03200,45.846706,10.972569,547
SHAPE03200,45.846806,10.97241,548
SHAPE03200,45.846844,10.972264,549
SHAPE03200,45.846928,10.971671,550
SHAPE03200,45.847076,10.971097,551
SHAPE03200,45.847237,10.970662,552
SHAPE03200,45.847298,10.970574,553
SHAPE03200,45.847385,10.970488,554
SHAPE03200,45.84746,10.970476,555
SHAPE03200,45.847515,10.970521,556
SHAPE03200,45.847557,10.970593,557
SHAPE03200,45.847576,10.970703,558
SHAPE03200,45.847538,10.970855,559
SHAPE03200,45.847157,10.971713,560
SHAPE03200,45.847115,10.971893,561
SHAPE03200,45.8471,10.972116,562
SHAPE03200,45.847126,10.972296,563
SHAPE03200,45.84716,10.972617,564
SHAPE03200,45.847164,10.972793,565
SHAPE03200,45.84713,10.973001,566
SHAPE03200,45.846912,10.973467,567
SHAPE03200,45.846794,10.973713,568
SHAPE03200,45.846317,10.97458,569
SHAPE03200,45.846073,10.974944,570
SHAPE03200,45.84557,10.975665,571
SHAPE03200,45.845528,10.975763,572
SHAPE03200,45.845524,10.97582,573
SHAPE03200,45.845535,10.975868,574
SHAPE03200,45.8456,10.975909,575
SHAPE03200,45.845688,10.975896,576
SHAPE03200,45.84578,10.975845,577
SHAPE03200,45.846867,10.975051,578
SHAPE03200,45.84708,10.974926,579
SHAPE03200,45.847256,10.974867,580
SHAPE03200,45.847435,10.974787,581
SHAPE03200,45.847485,10.97483,582
SHAPE03200,45.847702,10.975078,583
SHAPE03200,45.847725,10.975113,584
SHAPE03200,45.84763,10.975216,585
SHAPE03200,45.847275,10.975883,586
SHAPE03200,45.847122,10.976222,587
SHAPE03200,45.847,10.976513,588
SHAPE03200,45.846954,10.976599,589
SHAPE03200,45.846848,10.976743,590
SHAPE03200,45.845562,10.977531,591
SHAPE03200,45.845535,10.97755,592
SHAPE03200,45.845535,10.97755,593
SHAPE03200,45.845463,10.9776,594
SHAPE03200,45.845642,10.977957,595
SHAPE03200,45.845753,10.978197,596
SHAPE03200,45.845894,10.978513,597
SHAPE03200,45.846016,10.978426,598
SHAPE03200,45.846577,10.978164,599
SHAPE03200,45.847233,10.977862,600
SHAPE03200,45.84739,10.977835,601
SHAPE03200,45.84781,10.977921,602
SHAPE03200,45.84781,10.977921,603
SHAPE03200,45.847824,10.977923,604
SHAPE03200,45.84854,10.978424,605
SHAPE03200,45.848724,10.978462,606
SHAPE03200,45.84891,10.978463,607
SHAPE03200,45.849094,10.978422,608
SHAPE03200,45.8492,10.978376,609
SHAPE03200,45.849426,10.978329,610
SHAPE03200,45.849533,10.978312,611
SHAPE03200,45.850292,10.978138,612
SHAPE03200,45.850494,10.978091,613
SHAPE03200,45.850597,10.978071,614
SHAPE03200,45.850838,10.978026,615
SHAPE03200,45.850845,10.978025,616
SHAPE03200,45.850876,10.978019,617
SHAPE03200,45.850937,10.97802,618
SHAPE03200,45.85098,10.978025,619
SHAPE03200,45.851025,10.978044,620
SHAPE03200,45.85113,10.978104,621
SHAPE03200,45.851215,10.97825,622
SHAPE03200,45.85133,10.978433,623
SHAPE03200,45.851364,10.97849,624
SHAPE03200,45.85144,10.978605,625
SHAPE03200,45.851513,10.97875,626
SHAPE03200,45.851578,10.978865,627
SHAPE03200,45.851612,10.978929,628
SHAPE03200,45.851635,10.97897,629
SHAPE03200,45.851635,10.97897,630
SHAPE03200,45.851696,10.979068,631
SHAPE03200,45.85172,10.979114,632
SHAPE03200,45.851776,10.979195,633
SHAPE03200,45.851795,10.979223,634
SHAPE03200,45.851864,10.979337,635
SHAPE03200,45.851917,10.979406,636
SHAPE03200,45.851944,10.979437,637
SHAPE03200,45.85198,10.979467,638
SHAPE03200,45.852016,10.979497,639
SHAPE03200,45.852165,10.979592,640
SHAPE03200,45.85222,10.97963,641
SHAPE03200,45.852486,10.979788,642
SHAPE03200,45.85251,10.979799,643
SHAPE03200,45.852722,10.979916,644
SHAPE03200,45.85275,10.979929,645
SHAPE03200,45.852905,10.980041,646
SHAPE03200,45.853,10.980123,647
SHAPE03200,45.853085,10.980225,648
SHAPE03200,45.853165,10.980339,649
SHAPE03200,45.85321,10.980436,650
SHAPE03200,45.85326,10.980552,651
SHAPE03200,45.85347,10.981087,652
SHAPE03200,45.853683,10.981653,653
SHAPE03200,45.85369,10.981676,654
SHAPE03200,45.853706,10.981713,655
SHAPE03200,45.85378,10.981897,656
SHAPE03200,45.853806,10.981962,657
SHAPE03200,45.85389,10.982208,658
SHAPE03200,45.853947,10.982411,659
SHAPE03200,45.853985,10.982592,660
SHAPE03200,45.854034,10.982833,661
SHAPE03200,45.85409,10.983182,662
SHAPE03200,45.854103,10.983257,663
SHAPE03200,45.854137,10.983513,664
SHAPE03200,45.854168,10.983763,665
SHAPE03200,45.85421,10.984131,666
SHAPE03200,45.854324,10.98501,667
SHAPE03200,45.854393,10.985558,668
SHAPE03200,45.85447,10.986103,669
SHAPE03200,45.854504,10.986365,670
SHAPE03200,45.85457,10.986648,671
SHAPE03200,45.85458,10.986687,672
SHAPE03200,45.854664,10.986967,673
SHAPE03200,45.854748,10.987181,674
SHAPE03200,45.854813,10.987312,675
SHAPE03200,45.854893,10.98746,676
SHAPE03200,45.85516,10.987913,677
SHAPE03200,45.85539,10.988312,678
SHAPE03200,45.855522,10.988528,679
SHAPE03200,45.85554,10.988558,680
SHAPE03200,45.85559,10.988619,681
SHAPE03200,45.855614,10.988648,682
SHAPE03200,45.855637,10.988674,683
SHAPE03200,45.855705,10.988755,684
SHAPE03200,45.85575,10.988801,685
SHAPE03200,45.855797,10.988846,686
SHAPE03200,45.855923,10.988946,687
SHAPE03200,45.856052,10.989032,688
SHAPE03200,45.856346,10.989182,689
SHAPE03200,45.8566,10.989306,690
SHAPE03200,45.856632,10.989326,691
SHAPE03200,45.856945,10.989473,692
SHAPE03200,45.857094,10.989545,693
SHAPE03200,45.857136,10.989562,694
SHAPE03200,45.858765,10.990515,695
SHAPE03200,45.858788,10.990528,696
SHAPE03200,45.858788,10.990528,697
SHAPE03200,45.859047,10.990681,698
SHAPE03200,45.859882,10.991186,699
SHAPE03200,45.860146,10.991433,700
SHAPE03200,45.860188,10.991475,701
SHAPE03200,45.860455,10.991934,702
SHAPE03200,45.86103,10.993091,703
SHAPE03200,45.86109,10.993185,704
SHAPE03200,45.86112,10.993228,705
SHAPE03200,45.86115,10.993264,706
SHAPE03200,45.861248,10.993359,707
SHAPE03200,45.861374,10.993442,708
SHAPE03200,45.861435,10.993467,709
SHAPE03200,45.861454,10.993475,710
SHAPE03200,45.861534,10.993492,711
SHAPE03200,45.861805,10.993526,712
SHAPE03200,45.8619,10.993539,713
SHAPE03200,45.862,10.993566,714
SHAPE03200,45.86211,10.99361,715
SHAPE03200,45.86223,10.993675,716
SHAPE03200,45.86233,10.993752,717
SHAPE03200,45.86242,10.993843,718
SHAPE03200,45.86294,10.994555,719
SHAPE03200,45.863445,10.995214,720
SHAPE03200,45.863575,10.995526,721
SHAPE03200,45.86362,10.995779,722
SHAPE03200,45.86361,10.996001,723
SHAPE03200,45.86359,10.996122,724
SHAPE03200,45.863564,10.996232,725
SHAPE03200,45.863453,10.996586,726
SHAPE03200,45.863174,10.997345,727
SHAPE03200,45.863094,10.997275,728
SHAPE03200,45.863068,10.997247,729
SHAPE03200,45.863068,10.997247,730
SHAPE03200,45.863094,10.997275,731
SHAPE03200,45.863174,10.997345,732
SHAPE03200,45.86315,10.99741,733
SHAPE03200,45.86313,10.997467,734
SHAPE03200,45.862778,10.998383,735
SHAPE03200,45.862762,10.998434,736
SHAPE03200,45.86243,10.999344,737
SHAPE03200,45.86232,10.999634,738
SHAPE03200,45.862198,10.99994,739
SHAPE03200,45.86216,11.000036,740
SHAPE03200,45.862106,11.000177,741
SHAPE03200,45.86192,11.000616,742
SHAPE03200,45.861893,11.00068,743
SHAPE03200,45.86185,11.000662,744
SHAPE03200,45.861774,11.000638,745
SHAPE03200,45.861774,11.000638,746
SHAPE03200,45.86185,11.000662,747
SHAPE03200,45.861893,11.00068,748
SHAPE03200,45.861847,11.000805,749
SHAPE03200,45.861813,11.000912,750
SHAPE03200,45.861675,11.001422,751
SHAPE03200,45.86166,11.001488,752
SHAPE03200,45.861652,11.001554,753
SHAPE03200,45.861637,11.001611,754
SHAPE03200,45.861633,11.00162,755
SHAPE03200,45.8616,11.001727,756
SHAPE03200,45.861572,11.001847,757
SHAPE03200,45.861557,11.001875,758
SHAPE03200,45.861538,11.001904,759
SHAPE03200,45.861515,11.001972,760
SHAPE03200,45.86151,11.002048,761
SHAPE03200,45.86153,11.002157,762
SHAPE03200,45.86155,11.002187,763
SHAPE03200,45.861588,11.002237,764
SHAPE03200,45.861637,11.002267,765
SHAPE03200,45.86169,11.002274,766
SHAPE03200,45.861744,11.002255,767
SHAPE03200,45.8619,11.002296,768
SHAPE03200,45.861908,11.002301,769
SHAPE03200,45.862057,11.002366,770
SHAPE03200,45.8634,11.003058,771
SHAPE03200,45.863567,11.003156,772
SHAPE03200,45.863724,11.003276,773
SHAPE03200,45.86388,11.003442,774
SHAPE03200,45.86409,11.003729,775
SHAPE03200,45.86439,11.004167,776
SHAPE03200,45.864586,11.004451,777
SHAPE03200,45.865067,11.005326,778
SHAPE03200,45.865467,11.006092,779
SHAPE03200,45.865643,11.006384,780
SHAPE03200,45.865707,11.00649,781
SHAPE03200,45.865963,11.006845,782
SHAPE03200,45.866074,11.007077,783
SHAPE03200,45.866093,11.007155,784
SHAPE03200,45.866096,11.00722,785
SHAPE03200,45.86609,11.00728,786
SHAPE03200,45.866066,11.007359,787
SHAPE03200,45.866024,11.007453,788
SHAPE03200,45.866005,11.007476,789
SHAPE03200,45.86595,11.007536,790
SHAPE03200,45.86589,11.007678,791
SHAPE03200,45.865868,11.00776,792
SHAPE03200,45.86586,11.007823,793
SHAPE03200,45.865864,11.007944,794
SHAPE03200,45.86589,11.008053,795
SHAPE03200,45.865932,11.008147,796
SHAPE03200,45.865986,11.008224,797
SHAPE03200,45.866055,11.00828,798
SHAPE03200,45.8661,11.008303,799
SHAPE03200,45.866146,11.008316,800
SHAPE03200,45.86619,11.008358,801
SHAPE03200,45.866222,11.0084,802
SHAPE03200,45.86625,11.008448,803
SHAPE03200,45.866272,11.008502,804
SHAPE03200,45.8663,11.008591,805
SHAPE03200,45.866344,11.008743,806
SHAPE03200,45.866367,11.008828,807
SHAPE03200,45.866405,11.008918,808
SHAPE03200,45.866455,11.009021,809
SHAPE03200,45.86653,11.009176,810
SHAPE03200,45.86655,11.009212,811
SHAPE03200,45.86662,11.009332,812
SHAPE03200,45.866825,11.009671,813
SHAPE03200,45.86722,11.010305,814
SHAPE03200,45.86731,11.010462,815
SHAPE03200,45.867382,11.010588,816
SHAPE03200,45.867447,11.010715,817
SHAPE03200,45.867687,11.011245,818
SHAPE03200,45.868,11.012141,819
SHAPE03200,45.868122,11.012444,820
SHAPE03200,45.868187,11.012577,821
SHAPE03200,45.86817,11.012596,822
SHAPE03200,45.86815,11.012641,823
SHAPE03200,45.86814,11.01267,824
SHAPE03200,45.868134,11.012692,825
SHAPE03200,45.86813,11.012748,826
SHAPE03200,45.868137,11.012805,827
SHAPE03200,45.868156,11.012856,828
SHAPE03200,45.868187,11.012897,829
SHAPE03200,45.86822,11.012925,830
SHAPE03200,45.868294,11.013051,831
SHAPE03200,45.86841,11.013347,832
SHAPE03200,45.86836,11.013381,833
SHAPE03200,45.868336,11.013396,834
SHAPE03200,45.8685,11.013859,835
SHAPE03200,45.868557,11.014146,836
SHAPE03200,45.868557,11.014231,837
SHAPE03200,45.868557,11.014231,838
SHAPE03200,45.868557,11.014146,839
SHAPE03200,45.8685,11.013859,840
SHAPE03200,45.868336,11.013396,841
SHAPE03200,45.86836,11.013381,842
SHAPE03200,45.86841,11.013347,843
SHAPE03200,45.868443,11.01343,844
SHAPE03200,45.868565,11.013825,845
SHAPE03200,45.868813,11.014409,846
SHAPE03200,45.86887,11.014535,847
SHAPE03200,45.869053,11.014891,848
SHAPE03200,45.87015,11.016674,849
SHAPE03200,45.870506,11.017237,850
SHAPE03200,45.870556,11.017313,851
SHAPE03200,45.870556,11.017313,852
SHAPE03200,45.870937,11.017923,853
SHAPE03200,45.871197,11.018324,854
SHAPE03200,45.87164,11.019001,855
SHAPE03200,45.87181,11.019259,856
SHAPE03200,45.872032,11.019679,857
SHAPE03200,45.87218,11.02007,858
SHAPE03200,45.872227,11.020309,859
SHAPE03200,45.872242,11.020491,860
SHAPE03200,45.872208,11.020568,861
SHAPE03200,45.872204,11.020584,862
SHAPE03200,45.87219,11.020656,863
SHAPE03200,45.87219,11.020748,864
SHAPE03200,45.872204,11.020836,865
SHAPE03200,45.87223,11.020894,866
SHAPE03200,45.87224,11.020914,867
SHAPE03200,45.872284,11.020976,868
SHAPE03200,45.87234,11.021017,869
SHAPE03200,45.872402,11.021033,870
SHAPE03200,45.87252,11.021163,871
SHAPE03200,45.87254,11.021189,872
SHAPE03200,45.87256,11.021227,873
SHAPE03200,45.872646,11.021494,874
SHAPE03200,45.872684,11.021716,875
SHAPE03200,45.872715,11.021965,876
SHAPE03200,45.872734,11.022193,877
SHAPE03200,45.872746,11.022463,878
SHAPE03200,45.87275,11.023262,879
SHAPE03200,45.87276,11.02427,880
SHAPE03200,45.87276,11.02427,881
SHAPE03200,45.87276,11.024456,882
SHAPE03200,45.872776,11.02559,883
SHAPE03200,45.872784,11.026323,884
SHAPE03200,45.872795,11.027532,885
SHAPE03200,45.872818,11.028777,886
SHAPE03200,45.872826,11.028955,887
SHAPE03200,45.872803,11.029015,888
SHAPE03200,45.872795,11.029024,889
SHAPE03200,45.87279,11.029036,890
SHAPE03200,45.872787,11.029048,891
SHAPE03200,45.872787,11.029061,892
SHAPE03200,45.872787,11.029074,893
SHAPE03200,45.87279,11.029086,894
SHAPE03200,45.872795,11.029095,895
SHAPE03200,45.8728,11.029102,896
SHAPE03200,45.872807,11.02911,897
SHAPE03200,45.87281,11.029115,898
SHAPE03200,45.872818,11.029118,899
SHAPE03200,45.87283,11.029119,900
SHAPE03200,45.872837,11.029117,901
SHAPE03200,45.872845,11.029114,902
SHAPE03200,45.87285,11.029108,903
SHAPE03200,45.872856,11.0291,904
SHAPE03200,45.872894,11.029075,905
SHAPE03200,45.872913,11.029084,906
SHAPE03200,45.87329,11.029381,907
SHAPE03200,45.87339,11.029454,908
SHAPE03200,45.87424,11.030052,909
SHAPE03200,45.874332,11.030119,910
SHAPE03200,45.874413,11.030205,911
SHAPE03200,45.87444,11.030234,912
SHAPE03200,45.875553,11.031437,913
SHAPE03200,45.87581,11.031586,914
SHAPE03200,45.8759,11.031615,915
SHAPE03200,45.87588,11.031777,916
SHAPE03200,45.875862,11.031912,917
SHAPE03200,45.87592,11.031922,918
SHAPE03200,45.87617,11.03196,919
SHAPE03200,45.87617,11.03196,920
SHAPE03200,45.87649,11.032007,921
SHAPE03200,45.876617,11.032024,922
SHAPE03200,45.87685,11.032142,923
SHAPE03200,45.87692,11.032171,924
SHAPE03200,45.876938,11.032214,925
SHAPE03200,45.87696,11.032247,926
SHAPE03200,45.87699,11.032267,927
SHAPE03200,45.877026,11.032272,928
SHAPE03200,45.87722,11.032428,929
SHAPE03200,45.877453,11.032681,930
SHAPE03200,45.877754,11.033023,931
SHAPE03200,45.87778,11.033051,932
SHAPE03200,45.87784,11.033154,933
SHAPE03200,45.877926,11.033197,934
SHAPE03200,45.87863,11.033998,935
SHAPE03200,45.87899,11.034382,936
SHAPE03200,45.879025,11.03442,937
SHAPE03200,45.879402,11.034791,938
SHAPE03200,45.879604,11.034999,939
SHAPE03200,45.88015,11.035599,940
SHAPE03200,45.880596,11.036201,941
SHAPE03200,45.88071,11.036379,942
SHAPE03200,45.880787,11.036495,943
SHAPE03200,45.881012,11.036842,944
SHAPE03200,45.881077,11.036938,945
SHAPE03200,45.88133,11.037303,946
SHAPE03200,45.8815,11.037558,947
SHAPE03200,45.881985,11.038303,948
SHAPE03200,45.881985,11.038303,949
SHAPE03200,45.882126,11.038518,950
SHAPE03200,45.882298,11.038771,951
SHAPE03200,45.88234,11.038833,952
SHAPE03200,45.88233,11.038869,953
SHAPE03200,45.88234,11.038905,954
SHAPE03200,45.88236,11.038933,955
SHAPE03200,45.88238,11.038944,956
SHAPE03200,45.88241,11.038937,957
SHAPE03200,45.88243,11.038905,958
SHAPE03200,45.882435,11.038861,959
SHAPE03200,45.882423,11.03882,960
SHAPE03200,45.882507,11.038768,961
SHAPE03200,45.88297,11.038688,962
SHAPE03200,45.88352,11.038655,963
SHAPE03200,45.883636,11.038642,964
SHAPE03200,45.883694,11.038605,965
SHAPE03200,45.883873,11.038494,966
SHAPE03200,45.88423,11.038257,967
SHAPE03200,45.884274,11.038236,968
SHAPE03200,45.8843,11.03822,969
SHAPE03200,45.88452,11.038074,970
SHAPE03200,45.884563,11.038034,971
SHAPE03200,45.884624,11.037994,972
SHAPE03200,45.88473,11.037926,973
SHAPE03200,45.88497,11.037766,974
SHAPE03200,45.885067,11.037703,975
SHAPE03200,45.885067,11.037703,976
SHAPE03200,45.88532,11.037539,977
SHAPE03200,45.885666,11.037284,978
SHAPE03200,45.885986,11.037107,979
SHAPE03200,45.88627,11.037002,980
SHAPE03200,45.88701,11.036858,981
SHAPE03200,45.887077,11.036849,982
SHAPE03200,45.887074,11.036718,983
SHAPE03200,45.887066,11.036634,984
SHAPE03200,45.88706,11.03642,985
SHAPE03200,45.88705,11.036108,986
SHAPE03200,45.887047,11.035899,987
SHAPE03200,45.887062,11.035684,988
SHAPE03200,45.887074,11.035437,989
SHAPE03200,45.88709,11.035419,990
SHAPE03200,45.887104,11.035399,991
SHAPE03200,45.88712,11.035376,992
SHAPE03200,45.887135,11.035323,993
SHAPE03200,45.887142,11.03529,994
SHAPE03200,45.887142,11.035251,995
SHAPE03200,45.88713,11.035191,996
SHAPE03200,45.887146,11.034952,997
SHAPE03200,45.887154,11.034903,998
SHAPE03200,45.887226,11.034539,999
SHAPE03200,45.887226,11.034539,1000
SHAPE03200,45.887154,11.034903,1001
SHAPE03200,45.887146,11.034952,1002
SHAPE03200,45.887096,11.035118,1003
SHAPE03200,45.887062,11.035086,1004
SHAPE03200,45.88702,11.035069,1005
SHAPE03200,45.886986,11.03507,1006
SHAPE03200,45.886932,11.035097,1007
SHAPE03200,45.88686,11.035062,1008
SHAPE03200,45.886784,11.034983,1009
SHAPE03200,45.886772,11.034801,1010
SHAPE03200,45.88671,11.034412,1011
SHAPE03200,45.886673,11.034125,1012
SHAPE03200,45.88666,11.033973,1013
SHAPE03200,45.88666,11.03396,1014
SHAPE03200,45.88666,11.03391,1015
SHAPE03200,45.88666,11.033834,1016
SHAPE03200,45.886665,11.033736,1017
SHAPE03200,45.886665,11.033647,1018
SHAPE03200,45.88668,11.033449,1019
SHAPE03200,45.88669,11.033372,1020
SHAPE03200,45.886696,11.033302,1021
SHAPE03200,45.886715,11.033268,1022
SHAPE03200,45.886726,11.033226,1023
SHAPE03200,45.886726,11.033181,1024
SHAPE03200,45.886784,11.033154,1025
SHAPE03200,45.886818,11.033149,1026
SHAPE03200,45.886894,11.033157,1027
SHAPE03200,45.88738,11.033216,1028
SHAPE03200,45.887596,11.033259,1029
SHAPE03200,45.887833,11.033342,1030
SHAPE03200,45.88808,11.033437,1031
SHAPE03200,45.888325,11.033536,1032
SHAPE03200,45.88869,11.033694,1033
SHAPE03200,45.889263,11.033818,1034
SHAPE03200,45.889427,11.033857,1035
SHAPE03200,45.889984,11.033973,1036
SHAPE03200,45.890423,11.034215,1037
SHAPE03200,45.890533,11.034298,1038
SHAPE03200,45.890583,11.034336,1039
SHAPE03200,45.890636,11.034385,1040
SHAPE03200,45.890682,11.034444,1041
SHAPE03200,45.8907,11.034469,1042
SHAPE03200,45.890724,11.034527,1043
SHAPE03200,45.890736,11.034587,1044
SHAPE03200,45.890762,11.034714,1045
SHAPE03200,45.89077,11.034789,1046
SHAPE03200,45.89079,11.034861,1047
SHAPE03200,45.89082,11.034921,1048
SHAPE03200,45.89086,11.034966,1049
SHAPE03200,45.89091,11.034992,1050
SHAPE03200,45.89096,11.034999,1051
SHAPE03200,45.89101,11.034986,1052
SHAPE03200,45.891056,11.034954,1053
SHAPE03200,45.89109,11.034911,1054
SHAPE03200,45.891117,11.034858,1055
SHAPE03200,45.891136,11.034796,1056
SHAPE03200,45.891144,11.034731,1057
SHAPE03200,45.891132,11.03464,1058
SHAPE03200,45.8911,11.034559,1059
SHAPE03200,45.891052,11.034497,1060
SHAPE03200,45.89103,11.034477,1061
SHAPE03200,45.891,11.034464,1062
SHAPE03200,45.89097,11.034457,1063
SHAPE03200,45.890923,11.03446,1064
SHAPE03200,45.890873,11.03448,1065
SHAPE03200,45.890797,11.034415,1066
SHAPE03200,45.890747,11.034375,1067
SHAPE03200,45.89073,11.034368,1068
SHAPE03200,45.890614,11.034236,1069
SHAPE03200,45.890522,11.03416,1070
SHAPE03200,45.89045,11.034108,1071
SHAPE03200,45.890385,11.034075,1072
SHAPE03200,45.890244,11.034032,1073
SHAPE03200,45.890244,11.034032,1074
SHAPE03200,45.890026,11.033966,1075
SHAPE03200,45.889984,11.033973,1076
SHAPE03200,45.890423,11.034215,1077
SHAPE03200,45.890533,11.034298,1078
SHAPE03200,45.890583,11.034336,1079
SHAPE03200,45.890636,11.034385,1080
SHAPE03200,45.890682,11.034444,1081
SHAPE03200,45.8907,11.034469,1082
SHAPE03200,45.890724,11.034527,1083
SHAPE03200,45.890736,11.034587,1084
SHAPE03200,45.890762,11.034714,1085
SHAPE03200,45.89077,11.034789,1086
SHAPE03200,45.89079,11.034861,1087
SHAPE03200,45.89082,11.034921,1088
SHAPE03200,45.89086,11.034966,1089
SHAPE03200,45.89091,11.035111,1090
SHAPE03200,45.89097,11.035336,1091
SHAPE03200,45.890965,11.035457,1092
SHAPE03200,45.890965,11.035538,1093
SHAPE03200,45.890965,11.036715,1094
SHAPE03200,45.890957,11.03744,1095
SHAPE03200,45.890957,11.037501,1096
SHAPE03200,45.890957,11.03755,1097
SHAPE03200,45.890945,11.038918,1098
SHAPE03200,45.890945,11.039011,1099
SHAPE03200,45.890945,11.039133,1100
SHAPE03200,45.890938,11.039775,1101
SHAPE03200,45.890938,11.039842,1102
SHAPE03200,45.890938,11.039871,1103
SHAPE03200,45.891026,11.03989,1104
SHAPE03200,45.891712,11.040037,1105
SHAPE03200,45.89176,11.040048,1106
SHAPE03200,45.891876,11.040098,1107
SHAPE03200,45.891903,11.039939,1108
SHAPE03200,45.892033,11.039598,1109
SHAPE03200,45.892075,11.039481,1110
SHAPE03200,45.892155,11.03926,1111
SHAPE03200,45.892223,11.039063,1112
SHAPE03200,45.89223,11.039035,1113
SHAPE03200,45.892303,11.038857,1114
SHAPE03200,45.892475,11.038425,1115
SHAPE03204,45.83764,10.969164,1
SHAPE03204,45.837337,10.969006,2
SHAPE03204,45.837296,10.968922,3
SHAPE03204,45.83727,10.968802,4
SHAPE03204,45.837288,10.968675,5
SHAPE03204,45.837334,10.968572,6
SHAPE03204,45.8374,10.968523,7
SHAPE03204,45.837337,10.968448,8
SHAPE03204,45.83709,10.968151,9
SHAPE03204,45.83702,10.967937,10
SHAPE03204,45.83686,10.967697,11
SHAPE03204,45.8367,10.967511,12
SHAPE03204,45.83615,10.967244,13
SHAPE03204,45.83607,10.967237,14
SHAPE03204,45.83567,10.967439,15
SHAPE03204,45.83531,10.96739,16
SHAPE03204,45.835022,10.96728,17
SHAPE03204,45.834713,10.967226,18
SHAPE03204,45.8346,10.967177,19
SHAPE03204,45.834614,10.96711,20
SHAPE03204,45.835,10.96711,21
SHAPE03204,45.83516,10.967098,22
SHAPE03204,45.83555,10.966848,23
SHAPE03204,45.835865,10.96674,24
SHAPE03204,45.835983,10.966691,25
SHAPE03204,45.836018,10.966636,26
SHAPE03204,45.835464,10.96672,27
SHAPE03204,45.83429,10.966743,28
SHAPE03204,45.833855,10.966739,29
SHAPE03204,45.833,10.966602,30
SHAPE03204,45.832397,10.966565,31
SHAPE03204,45.83172,10.966632,32
SHAPE03204,45.831642,10.966548,33
SHAPE03204,45.831627,10.966406,34
SHAPE03204,45.831676,10.966282,35
SHAPE03204,45.83182,10.966238,36
SHAPE03204,45.832203,10.966201,37
SHAPE03204,45.83268,10.966166,38
SHAPE03204,45.83307,10.966187,39
SHAPE03204,45.83316,10.966176,40
SHAPE03204,45.833237,10.966094,41
SHAPE03204,45.833244,10.965994,42
SHAPE03204,45.833202,10.965889,43
SHAPE03204,45.833115,10.965851,44
SHAPE03204,45.83274,10.965883,45
SHAPE03204,45.83256,10.965867,46
SHAPE03204,45.831528,10.96539,47
SHAPE03204,45.83124,10.965293,48
SHAPE03204,45.831017,10.965298,49
SHAPE03204,45.829826,10.965637,50
SHAPE03204,45.829674,10.965641,51
SHAPE03204,45.82915,10.965645,52
SHAPE03204,45.828632,10.965598,53
SHAPE03204,45.828278,10.965487,54
SHAPE03204,45.827927,10.965322,55
SHAPE03204,45.827145,10.965218,56
SHAPE03204,45.82663,10.965179,57
SHAPE03204,45.826393,10.96522,58
SHAPE03204,45.826134,10.965304,59
SHAPE03204,45.82583,10.965458,60
SHAPE03204,45.825634,10.965542,61
SHAPE03204,45.825012,10.965723,62
SHAPE03204,45.82462,10.965837,63
SHAPE03204,45.824406,10.965877,64
SHAPE03204,45.823856,10.965878,65
SHAPE03204,45.823677,10.965899,66
SHAPE03204,45.82351,10.965961,67
SHAPE03204,45.82346,10.965993,68
SHAPE03204,45.82281,10.966408,69
SHAPE03204,45.822002,10.966704,70
SHAPE03204,45.821953,10.966721,71
SHAPE03204,45.821667,10.966844,72
SHAPE03204,45.8216,10.966874,73
SHAPE03204,45.821484,10.966917,74
SHAPE03204,45.82138,10.96693,75
SHAPE03204,45.821327,10.966927,76
SHAPE03204,45.821278,10.966915,77
SHAPE03204,45.821255,10.966959,78
SHAPE03204,45.82124,10.967039,79
SHAPE03204,45.82124,10.967101,80
SHAPE03204,45.821266,10.967208,81
SHAPE03204,45.821346,10.967367,82
SHAPE03204,45.82138,10.967191,83
SHAPE03204,45.82135,10.967048,84
SHAPE03204,45.82135,10.967048,85
SHAPE03204,45.821323,10.966988,86
SHAPE03204,45.821278,10.966915,87
SHAPE03204,45.821327,10.966927,88
SHAPE03204,45.82138,10.96693,89
SHAPE03204,45.821484,10.966917,90
SHAPE03204,45.8216,10.966874,91
SHAPE03204,45.821667,10.966844,92
SHAPE03204,45.821953,10.966721,93
SHAPE03204,45.82192,10.966628,94
SHAPE03204,45.82189,10.966465,95
SHAPE03204,45.82185,10.966337,96
SHAPE03204,45.821815,10.966273,97
SHAPE03204,45.82177,10.966233,98
SHAPE03204,45.8217,10.96622,99
SHAPE03204,45.820957,10.966486,100
SHAPE03204,45.820847,10.966543,101
SHAPE03204,45.82075,10.966589,102
SHAPE03204,45.820454,10.96663,103
SHAPE03204,45.820034,10.96668,104
SHAPE03204,45.81961,10.966722,105
SHAPE03204,45.819492,10.966745,106
SHAPE03204,45.819427,10.966769,107
SHAPE03204,45.819324,10.966845,108
SHAPE03204,45.819294,10.966868,109
SHAPE03204,45.81919,10.967045,110
SHAPE03204,45.818993,10.967263,111
SHAPE03204,45.818768,10.967424,112
SHAPE03204,45.818665,10.967481,113
SHAPE03204,45.818493,10.967639,114
SHAPE03204,45.818256,10.967915,115
SHAPE03204,45.81796,10.968408,116
SHAPE03204,45.81781,10.968557,117
SHAPE03204,45.817616,10.968725,118
SHAPE03204,45.817272,10.968947,119
SHAPE03204,45.817135,10.96916,120
SHAPE03204,45.817097,10.969328,121
SHAPE03204,45.817024,10.969292,122
SHAPE03204,45.81702,10.969316,123
SHAPE03204,45.81702,10.969316,124
SHAPE03204,45.817024,10.969292,125
SHAPE03204,45.817097,10.969328,126
SHAPE03204,45.817154,10.969468,127
SHAPE03204,45.81727,10.969688,128
SHAPE03204,45.8174,10.969927,129
SHAPE03204,45.81748,10.969963,130
SHAPE03204,45.817593,10.96997,131
SHAPE03204,45.8179,10.969779,132
SHAPE03204,45.818024,10.969653,133
SHAPE03204,45.818115,10.969556,134
SHAPE03204,45.81823,10.969441,135
SHAPE03204,45.81837,10.96938,136
SHAPE03204,45.818527,10.969339,137
SHAPE03204,45.8186,10.969334,138
SHAPE03204,45.818638,10.969353,139
SHAPE03204,45.81865,10.969365,140
SHAPE03204,45.818672,10.969411,141
SHAPE03204,45.818672,10.969467,142
SHAPE03204,45.81865,10.96953,143
SHAPE03204,45.81861,10.969581,144
SHAPE03204,45.818474,10.969677,145
SHAPE03204,45.81841,10.969751,146
SHAPE03204,45.818363,10.969838,147
SHAPE03204,45.818348,10.970013,148
SHAPE03204,45.818348,10.970188,149
SHAPE03204,45.818367,10.970361,150
SHAPE03204,45.818436,10.970596,151
SHAPE03204,45.81857,10.970824,152
SHAPE03204,45.81944,10.972236,153
SHAPE03204,45.8195,10.972425,154
SHAPE03204,45.8195,10.972635,155
SHAPE03204,45.81941,10.973272,156
SHAPE03204,45.819374,10.973485,157
SHAPE03204,45.819332,10.973781,158
SHAPE03204,45.819206,10.974187,159
SHAPE03204,45.81917,10.974287,160
SHAPE03204,45.819084,10.97438,161
SHAPE03204,45.819046,10.974482,162
SHAPE03204,45.81902,10.974651,163
SHAPE03204,45.819016,10.974759,164
SHAPE03204,45.81902,10.974873,165
SHAPE03204,45.81905,10.974997,166
SHAPE03204,45.819057,10.975008,167
SHAPE03204,45.819057,10.975008,168
SHAPE03204,45.819107,10.975091,169
SHAPE03204,45.81918,10.975194,170
SHAPE03204,45.819317,10.975362,171
SHAPE03204,45.81935,10.97538,172
SHAPE03204,45.81938,10.975399,173
SHAPE03204,45.819454,10.9754,174
SHAPE03204,45.819656,10.975461,175
SHAPE03204,45.819813,10.97553,176
SHAPE03204,45.81984,10.975542,177
SHAPE03204,45.820004,10.975491,178
SHAPE03204,45.820076,10.975557,179
SHAPE03204,45.82006,10.975656,180
SHAPE03204,45.82006,10.975656,181
SHAPE03204,45.820076,10.975557,182
SHAPE03204,45.820084,10.975506,183
SHAPE03204,45.820114,10.975413,184
SHAPE03204,45.820168,10.975307,185
SHAPE03204,45.82021,10.975199,186
SHAPE03204,45.820232,10.97508,187
SHAPE03204,45.82025,10.97463,188
SHAPE03204,45.820297,10.974384,189
SHAPE03204,45.820366,10.974016,190
SHAPE03204,45.820396,10.973865,191
SHAPE03204,45.82042,10.973365,192
SHAPE03204,45.820427,10.973244,193
SHAPE03204,45.82045,10.973083,194
SHAPE03204,45.820473,10.972909,195
SHAPE03204,45.82048,10.972824,196
SHAPE03204,45.820507,10.972637,197
SHAPE03204,45.820545,10.97239,198
SHAPE03204,45.82058,10.97221,199
SHAPE03204,45.820614,10.972078,200
SHAPE03204,45.82063,10.971948,201
SHAPE03204,45.82063,10.971865,202
SHAPE03204,45.820618,10.971786,203
SHAPE03204,45.820576,10.971644,204
SHAPE03204,45.820507,10.971429,205
SHAPE03204,45.82048,10.971252,206
SHAPE03204,45.820484,10.971081,207
SHAPE03204,45.820568,10.97079,208
SHAPE03205,45.97692,11.09182,1
SHAPE03205,45.97694,11.091562,2
SHAPE03205,45.976955,11.091372,3
SHAPE03205,45.97694,11.091203,4
SHAPE03205,45.977005,11.091213,5
SHAPE03205,45.977074,11.091208,6
SHAPE03205,45.97713,11.091207,7
SHAPE03205,45.97739,11.091176,8
SHAPE03205,45.977505,11.091187,9
SHAPE03205,45.977856,11.091192,10
SHAPE03205,45.978207,11.091251,11
SHAPE03205,45.978336,11.09126,12
SHAPE03205,45.978554,11.091292,13
SHAPE03205,45.978634,11.091298,14
SHAPE03205,45.979027,11.091352,15
SHAPE03205,45.97911,11.091362,16
SHAPE03205,45.97911,11.091362,17
SHAPE03205,45.979458,11.091405,18
SHAPE03205,45.980194,11.09149,19
SHAPE03205,45.980515,11.0915,20
SHAPE03205,45.980732,11.091536,21
SHAPE03205,45.981186,11.091611,22
SHAPE03205,45.981583,11.091777,23
SHAPE03205,45.98201,11.092059,24
SHAPE03205,45.98245,11.092545,25
SHAPE03205,45.98245,11.092545,26
SHAPE03205,45.98249,11.092592,27
SHAPE03205,45.982815,11.092931,28
SHAPE03205,45.98337,11.093547,29
SHAPE03205,45.98384,11.094074,30
SHAPE03205,45.98399,11.094398,31
SHAPE03205,45.98391,11.094417,32
SHAPE03205,45.98385,11.094476,33
SHAPE03205,45.983826,11.094522,34
SHAPE03205,45.983803,11.094582,35
SHAPE03205,45.98379,11.09465,36
SHAPE03205,45.983795,11.094727,37
SHAPE03205,45.98382,11.094815,38
SHAPE03205,45.98384,11.094848,39
SHAPE03205,45.983868,11.094886,40
SHAPE03205,45.98393,11.09493,41
SHAPE03205,45.98401,11.094936,42
SHAPE03205,45.984104,11.094872,43
SHAPE03205,45.98412,11.094842,44
SHAPE03205,45.984207,11.094817,45
SHAPE03205,45.984318,11.094806,46
SHAPE03205,45.98448,11.094778,47
SHAPE03205,45.984806,11.094896,48
SHAPE03205,45.98546,11.095307,49
SHAPE03205,45.985794,11.095542,50
SHAPE03205,45.985874,11.095601,51
SHAPE03205,45.986633,11.096148,52
SHAPE03205,45.986984,11.096311,53
SHAPE03205,45.98755,11.096494,54
SHAPE03205,45.98773,11.096557,55
SHAPE03205,45.989086,11.097037,56
SHAPE03205,45.991295,11.09785,57
SHAPE03205,45.991295,11.09785,58
SHAPE03205,45.991405,11.09789,59
SHAPE03205,45.993023,11.098454,60
SHAPE03205,45.993023,11.098454,61
SHAPE03205,45.993423,11.098594,62
SHAPE03205,45.994762,11.099109,63
SHAPE03205,45.995197,11.099407,64
SHAPE03205,45.995407,11.099542,65
SHAPE03205,45.9963,11.100167,66
SHAPE03205,45.996506,11.10031,67
SHAPE03205,45.99797,11.10138,68
SHAPE03205,45.998062,11.10148,69
SHAPE03205,45.998062,11.10148,70
SHAPE03205,45.99813,11.101552,71
SHAPE03205,45.998386,11.101891,72
SHAPE03205,45.99869,11.10225,73
SHAPE03205,45.999187,11.102869,74
SHAPE03205,45.99942,11.103209,75
SHAPE03205,45.999706,11.103547,76
SHAPE03205,45.99994,11.103719,77
SHAPE03205,46.000175,11.103805,78
SHAPE03205,46.000374,11.103865,79
SHAPE03205,46.000862,11.103942,80
SHAPE03205,46.001232,11.104096,81
SHAPE03205,46.00139,11.104234,82
SHAPE03205,46.001766,11.104663,83
SHAPE03205,46.002033,11.104945,84
SHAPE03205,46.002033,11.104945,85
SHAPE03205,46.002117,11.105032,86
SHAPE03205,46.002216,11.105147,87
SHAPE03205,46.002644,11.105623,88
SHAPE03205,46.00291,11.105906,89
SHAPE03205,46.00362,11.106266,90
SHAPE03205,46.00585,11.107126,91
SHAPE03205,46.006413,11.107356,92
SHAPE03205,46.00662,11.107459,93
SHAPE03205,46.00678,11.107514,94
SHAPE03205,46.007835,11.107911,95
SHAPE03205,46.007835,11.107911,96
SHAPE03205,46.008453,11.108144,97
SHAPE03205,46.008633,11.108179,98
SHAPE03205,46.008892,11.108179,99
SHAPE03205,46.009037,11.108159,100
SHAPE03205,46.00926,11.108079,101
SHAPE03205,46.009464,11.107965,102
SHAPE03205,46.00973,11.107765,103
SHAPE03205,46.01019,11.107284,104
SHAPE03205,46.010914,11.106475,105
SHAPE03205,46.011223,11.106138,106
SHAPE03205,46.011494,11.105911,107
SHAPE03205,46.01171,11.105777,108
SHAPE03205,46.011883,11.105683,109
SHAPE03205,46.012177,11.105674,110
SHAPE03205,46.012314,11.105725,111
SHAPE03205,46.012383,11.105725,112
SHAPE03205,46.012543,11.105678,113
SHAPE03205,46.012592,11.105634,114
SHAPE03205,46.012722,11.105569,115
SHAPE03205,46.012867,11.105544,116
SHAPE03205,46.01301,11.105606,117
SHAPE03205,46.01323,11.1057,118
SHAPE03205,46.01401,11.106239,119
SHAPE03205,46.01461,11.106701,120
SHAPE03205,46.01544,11.107328,121
SHAPE03205,46.01605,11.107787,122
SHAPE03205,46.01605,11.107787,123
SHAPE03205,46.016277,11.107959,124
SHAPE03205,46.016376,11.108038,125
SHAPE03205,46.01684,11.108398,126
SHAPE03205,46.017117,11.108612,127
SHAPE03205,46.017708,11.109067,128
SHAPE03205,46.018314,11.109518,129
SHAPE03205,46.018585,11.10973,130
SHAPE03205,46.01956,11.110477,131
SHAPE03205,46.019592,11.1105,132
SHAPE03205,46.020214,11.110983,133
SHAPE03205,46.0204,11.111127,134
SHAPE03205,46.020557,11.111235,135
SHAPE03205,46.0207,11.111484,136
SHAPE03205,46.02072,11.111577,137
SHAPE03205,46.020763,11.111637,138
SHAPE03205,46.020863,11.111701,139
SHAPE03205,46.020954,11.111748,140
SHAPE03205,46.021008,11.111761,141
SHAPE03205,46.021072,11.111727,142
SHAPE03205,46.02124,11.111707,143
SHAPE03205,46.021355,11.11171,144
SHAPE03205,46.02151,11.111801,145
SHAPE03205,46.0217,11.111863,146
SHAPE03205,46.022095,11.111959,147
SHAPE03205,46.022217,11.111977,148
SHAPE03205,46.022324,11.111993,149
SHAPE03205,46.022766,11.111991,150
SHAPE03205,46.02355,11.11186,151
SHAPE03205,46.02362,11.111847,152
SHAPE03205,46.024494,11.111689,153
SHAPE03205,46.026093,11.111471,154
SHAPE03205,46.02709,11.111512,155
SHAPE03205,46.029144,11.111641,156
SHAPE03205,46.029366,11.111654,157
SHAPE03205,46.030018,11.111745,158
SHAPE03205,46.030396,11.111856,159
SHAPE03205,46.030777,11.112043,160
SHAPE03205,46.03125,11.112242,161
SHAPE03205,46.03182,11.112517,162
SHAPE03205,46.032024,11.1126,163
SHAPE03205,46.03211,11.112636,164
SHAPE03205,46.03286,11.112997,165
SHAPE03205,46.033703,11.113405,166
SHAPE03205,46.033787,11.113482,167
SHAPE03205,46.033855,11.113573,168
SHAPE03205,46.03389,11.113638,169
SHAPE03205,46.033936,11.113721,170
SHAPE03205,46.033905,11.11379,171
SHAPE03205,46.0339,11.113822,172
SHAPE03205,46.033897,11.113884,173
SHAPE03205,46.0339,11.113976,174
SHAPE03205,46.033928,11.114061,175
SHAPE03205,46.033966,11.114134,176
SHAPE03205,46.034023,11.114188,177
SHAPE03205,46.03409,11.114216,178
SHAPE03205,46.034153,11.114215,179
SHAPE03205,46.034218,11.114183,180
SHAPE03205,46.034275,11.114126,181
SHAPE03205,46.034313,11.114047,182
SHAPE03205,46.034374,11.113962,183
SHAPE03205,46.034454,11.113905,184
SHAPE03205,46.034523,11.113877,185
SHAPE03205,46.03464,11.11388,186
SHAPE03205,46.03475,11.1139,187
SHAPE03205,46.034904,11.113935,188
SHAPE03205,46.035046,11.11399,189
SHAPE03205,46.035442,11.114107,190
SHAPE03205,46.03581,11.114192,191
SHAPE03205,46.035812,11.114246,192
SHAPE03205,46.035816,11.114346,193
SHAPE03205,46.035816,11.114346,194
SHAPE03205,46.035812,11.114246,195
SHAPE03205,46.03581,11.114192,196
SHAPE03205,46.036232,11.114242,197
SHAPE03205,46.036503,11.114246,198
SHAPE03205,46.036648,11.114244,199
SHAPE03205,46.03676,11.114243,200
SHAPE03205,46.036987,11.114218,201
SHAPE03205,46.03716,11.114191,202
SHAPE03205,46.037247,11.114178,203
SHAPE03205,46.037548,11.114115,204
SHAPE03205,46.03764,11.114096,205
SHAPE03205,46.037743,11.114068,206
SHAPE03205,46.03814,11.113948,207
SHAPE03205,46.039444,11.113564,208
SHAPE03205,46.03964,11.113499,209
SHAPE03205,46.039825,11.113446,210
SHAPE03205,46.04005,11.113387,211
SHAPE03205,46.040104,11.113371,212
SHAPE03205,46.040306,11.11331,213
SHAPE03205,46.040928,11.113131,214
SHAPE03205,46.04155,11.112947,215
SHAPE03205,46.04194,11.112834,216
SHAPE03205,46.04281,11.112576,217
SHAPE03205,46.042965,11.112533,218
SHAPE03205,46.043133,11.112487,219
SHAPE03205,46.0444,11.112104,220
SHAPE03205,46.044548,11.112082,221
SHAPE03205,46.04463,11.112092,222
SHAPE03205,46.04472,11.112138,223
SHAPE03205,46.044796,11.112203,224
SHAPE03205,46.044857,11.112278,225
SHAPE03205,46.04538,11.113256,226
SHAPE03205,46.045547,11.113566,227
SHAPE03205,46.04564,11.113738,228
SHAPE03205,46.045662,11.113779,229
SHAPE03205,46.04568,11.113815,230
SHAPE03205,46.04615,11.114697,231
SHAPE03205,46.04625,11.11488,232
SHAPE03205,46.046223,11.114912,233
SHAPE03205,46.0462,11.114953,234
SHAPE03205,46.046185,11.115011,235
SHAPE03205,46.046177,11.115074,236
SHAPE03205,46.046185,11.115136,237
SHAPE03205,46.046204,11.115193,238
SHAPE03205,46.04623,11.115241,239
SHAPE03205,46.046265,11.115273,240
SHAPE03205,46.0463,11.115292,241
SHAPE03205,46.046337,11.115297,242
SHAPE03205,46.046383,11.115288,243
SHAPE03205,46.04642,11.115261,244
SHAPE03205,46.046455,11.11522,245
SHAPE03205,46.04648,11.115169,246
SHAPE03205,46.04649,11.115105,247
SHAPE03205,46.04649,11.115039,248
SHAPE03205,46.046577,11.114744,249
SHAPE03205,46.046665,11.114586,250
SHAPE03205,46.046787,11.114434,251
SHAPE03205,46.047134,11.114066,252
SHAPE03205,46.047394,11.113828,253
SHAPE03205,46.047626,11.113644,254
SHAPE03205,46.04772,11.113569,255
SHAPE03205,46.047745,11.11355,256
SHAPE03205,46.047745,11.11355,257
SHAPE03205,46.047947,11.113391,258
SHAPE03205,46.047993,11.113337,259
SHAPE03205,46.048103,11.113213,260
SHAPE03205,46.048336,11.113041,261
SHAPE03205,46.048508,11.112912,262
SHAPE03205,46.04872,11.112753,263
SHAPE03205,46.04885,11.112675,264
SHAPE03205,46.04895,11.112625,265
SHAPE03205,46.049114,11.112571,266
SHAPE03205,46.049274,11.112548,267
SHAPE03205,46.049484,11.112533,268
SHAPE03205,46.049675,11.112527,269
SHAPE03205,46.04979,11.11254,270
SHAPE03205,46.049904,11.112571,271
SHAPE03205,46.049976,11.11263,272
SHAPE03205,46.050022,11.11267,273
SHAPE03205,46.050194,11.112803,274
SHAPE03205,46.05036,11.11294,275
SHAPE03205,46.05052,11.113036,276
SHAPE03205,46.050774,11.113114,277
SHAPE03205,46.050915,11.113164,278
SHAPE03205,46.050976,11.113249,279
SHAPE03205,46.051018,11.113311,280
SHAPE03205,46.05105,11.11342,281
SHAPE03205,46.05104,11.113472,282
SHAPE03205,46.05104,11.113524,283
SHAPE03205,46.05105,11.113576,284
SHAPE03205,46.05106,11.113626,285
SHAPE03205,46.051075,11.113673,286
SHAPE03205,46.051098,11.113715,287
SHAPE03205,46.05112,11.113752,288
SHAPE03205,46.051147,11.113834,289
SHAPE03205,46.05117,11.113972,290
SHAPE03205,46.051186,11.114104,291
SHAPE03205,46.05119,11.114192,292
SHAPE03205,46.051212,11.114489,293
SHAPE03205,46.051247,11.114916,294
SHAPE03205,46.051273,11.115095,295
SHAPE03205,46.05131,11.115283,296
SHAPE03205,46.05141,11.115626,297
SHAPE03205,46.051903,11.116922,298
SHAPE03205,46.051945,11.117026,299
SHAPE03205,46.051964,11.117112,300
SHAPE03205,46.051983,11.117208,301
SHAPE03205,46.051964,11.117268,302
SHAPE03205,46.051952,11.117329,303
SHAPE03205,46.051956,11.117392,304
SHAPE03205,46.051968,11.117451,305
SHAPE03205,46.05199,11.117504,306
SHAPE03205,46.05202,11.117546,307
SHAPE03205,46.05206,11.117579,308
SHAPE03205,46.052097,11.117595,309
SHAPE03205,46.052135,11.117598,310
SHAPE03205,46.052177,11.117588,311
SHAPE03205,46.05221,11.117567,312
SHAPE03205,46.052246,11.117535,313
SHAPE03205,46.05227,11.117493,314
SHAPE03205,46.052288,11.117443,315
SHAPE03205,46.0523,11.117389,316
SHAPE03205,46.05234,11.117318,317
SHAPE03205,46.052376,11.117266,318
SHAPE03205,46.05241,11.117223,319
SHAPE03205,46.05251,11.117138,320
SHAPE03205,46.052658,11.117069,321
SHAPE03205,46.053288,11.11678,322
SHAPE03205,46.053356,11.116749,323
SHAPE03205,46.053905,11.116551,324
SHAPE03205,46.05453,11.1164,325
SHAPE03205,46.054623,11.116385,326
SHAPE03205,46.055073,11.11631,327
SHAPE03205,46.05516,11.116293,328
SHAPE03205,46.05549,11.116248,329
SHAPE03205,46.055916,11.116198,330
SHAPE03205,46.056168,11.116168,331
SHAPE03205,46.056896,11.116054,332
SHAPE03205,46.057224,11.116012,333
SHAPE03205,46.057312,11.115991,334
SHAPE03205,46.057346,11.116318,335
SHAPE03205,46.05738,11.116632,336
SHAPE03205,46.057423,11.116879,337
SHAPE03205,46.057495,11.117417,338
SHAPE03205,46.057503,11.117476,339
SHAPE03205,46.057507,11.117528,340
SHAPE03205,46.057568,11.117896,341
SHAPE03205,46.057533,11.11797,342
SHAPE03205,46.057518,11.118043,343
SHAPE03205,46.05751,11.118092,344
SHAPE03205,46.05749,11.118155,345
SHAPE03205,46.057465,11.118221,346
SHAPE03205,46.057438,11.118255,347
SHAPE03205,46.05742,11.118297,348
SHAPE03205,46.057407,11.118345,349
SHAPE03205,46.057404,11.118384,350
SHAPE03205,46.057407,11.118423,351
SHAPE03205,46.057415,11.118462,352
SHAPE03205,46.057426,11.118496,353
SHAPE03205,46.057453,11.118535,354
SHAPE03205,46.057487,11.118563,355
SHAPE03205,46.05752,11.118577,356
SHAPE03205,46.05756,11.118575,357
SHAPE03205,46.057594,11.118559,358
SHAPE03205,46.05763,11.11867,359
SHAPE03205,46.05769,11.118877,360
SHAPE03205,46.05771,11.118977,361
SHAPE03205,46.05779,11.11939,362
SHAPE03205,46.05794,11.119424,363
SHAPE03205,46.058014,11.119397,364
SHAPE03205,46.058453,11.119227,365
SHAPE03205,46.058453,11.119227,366
SHAPE03205,46.058525,11.119199,367
SHAPE03205,46.05874,11.119109,368
SHAPE03205,46.05882,11.119081,369
SHAPE03205,46.05899,11.119004,370
SHAPE03205,46.05905,11.118987,371
SHAPE03205,46.059093,11.118985,372
SHAPE03205,46.059124,11.118985,373
SHAPE03205,46.05917,11.118995,374
SHAPE03205,46.059494,11.119102,375
SHAPE03205,46.05957,11.119112,376
SHAPE03205,46.059616,11.119108,377
SHAPE03205,46.059673,11.119094,378
SHAPE03205,46.05976,11.119081,379
SHAPE03205,46.059807,11.119082,380
SHAPE03205,46.059822,11.119097,381
SHAPE03205,46.059845,11.11911,382
SHAPE03205,46.059875,11.119123,383
SHAPE03205,46.059895,11.119122,384
SHAPE03205,46.059917,11.119114,385
SHAPE03205,46.05994,11.119102,386
SHAPE03205,46.060005,11.119098,387
SHAPE03205,46.06008,11.119089,388
SHAPE03205,46.06019,11.119024,389
SHAPE03205,46.06025,11.119013,390
SHAPE03205,46.0603,11.11901,391
SHAPE03205,46.060486,11.119009,392
SHAPE03205,46.061283,11.119002,393
SHAPE03205,46.06137,11.119,394
SHAPE03205,46.061462,11.119001,395
SHAPE03205,46.061466,11.119001,396
SHAPE03205,46.061554,11.118999,397
SHAPE03205,46.06168,11.119004,398
SHAPE03205,46.061768,11.119015,399
SHAPE03205,46.06206,11.119064,400
SHAPE03205,46.06215,11.11908,401
SHAPE03205,46.062218,11.11909,402
SHAPE03205,46.062286,11.119093,403
SHAPE03205,46.062347,11.119093,404
SHAPE03205,46.062412,11.119087,405
SHAPE03205,46.06247,11.119082,406
SHAPE03205,46.06281,11.119058,407
SHAPE03205,46.063023,11.119041,408
SHAPE03205,46.063023,11.119041,409
SHAPE03205,46.063034,11.11904,410
SHAPE03205,46.063084,11.119049,411
SHAPE03205,46.06311,11.119057,412
SHAPE03205,46.06314,11.119068,413
SHAPE03205,46.06331,11.11918,414
SHAPE03205,46.06338,11.119234,415
SHAPE03205,46.06354,11.119356,416
SHAPE03205,46.063576,11.119384,417
SHAPE03205,46.063763,11.119538,418
SHAPE03205,46.06383,11.119595,419
SHAPE03205,46.063858,11.119605,420
SHAPE03205,46.063885,11.11961,421
SHAPE03205,46.063908,11.119607,422
SHAPE03205,46.06416,11.119555,423
SHAPE03205,46.064217,11.119543,424
SHAPE03205,46.064377,11.119511,425
SHAPE03205,46.064434,11.119496,426
SHAPE03205,46.064476,11.119487,427
SHAPE03205,46.064693,11.119443,428
SHAPE03205,46.06491,11.119395,429
SHAPE03205,46.065254,11.119317,430
SHAPE03205,46.065334,11.119303,431
SHAPE03205,46.065895,11.119186,432
SHAPE03205,46.065918,11.119182,433
SHAPE03205,46.066055,11.119154,434
SHAPE03205,46.06618,11.119129,435
SHAPE03205,46.066563,11.119054,436
SHAPE03205,46.066654,11.119033,437
SHAPE03205,46.06673,11.119016,438
SHAPE03205,46.06746,11.11886,439
SHAPE03205,46.06797,11.118757,440
SHAPE03205,46.06816,11.118733,441
SHAPE03205,46.06821,11.118727,442
SHAPE03205,46.06821,11.118727,443
SHAPE03205,46.06816,11.118733,444
SHAPE03205,46.06797,11.118757,445
SHAPE03205,46.06746,11.11886,446
SHAPE03205,46.06673,11.119016,447
SHAPE03205,46.066654,11.119033,448
SHAPE03205,46.06664,11.118918,449
SHAPE03205,46.066555,11.118083,450
SHAPE03205,46.06655,11.118046,451
SHAPE03205,46.066547,11.118003,452
SHAPE03205,46.066505,11.11756,453
SHAPE03205,46.066498,11.117434,454
SHAPE03205,46.066494,11.117335,455
SHAPE03205,46.066463,11.11704,456
SHAPE03205,46.066463,11.116983,457
SHAPE03205,46.066463,11.116923,458
SHAPE03205,46.06637,11.115867,459
SHAPE03205,46.06633,11.115495,460
SHAPE03205,46.066246,11.114559,461
SHAPE03205,46.066227,11.114379,462
SHAPE03205,46.06684,11.114675,463
SHAPE03205,46.066917,11.114711,464
SHAPE03205,46.06765,11.115127,465
SHAPE03205,46.067745,11.11518,466
SHAPE03205,46.067833,11.115229,467
SHAPE03205,46.067947,11.115265,468
SHAPE03205,46.068077,11.115251,469
SHAPE03205,46.06814,11.115242,470
SHAPE03205,46.068195,11.115226,471
SHAPE03205,46.068245,11.115202,472
SHAPE03205,46.068336,11.115203,473
SHAPE03205,46.069218,11.115667,474
SHAPE03205,46.069294,11.115717,475
SHAPE03205,46.069496,11.115954,476
SHAPE03205,46.069668,11.116106,477
SHAPE03205,46.069714,11.116115,478
SHAPE03205,46.069798,11.116114,479
SHAPE03205,46.06982,11.11613,480
SHAPE03205,46.069847,11.116138,481
SHAPE03205,46.069874,11.116137,482
SHAPE03205,46.069897,11.116127,483
SHAPE03205,46.069916,11.116275,484
SHAPE03205,46.069973,11.116385,485
SHAPE03205,46.069996,11.116436,486
SHAPE03205,46.07004,11.116528,487
SHAPE03205,46.07017,11.116735,488
SHAPE03205,46.070217,11.116821,489
SHAPE03205,46.07026,11.116964,490
SHAPE03205,46.070263,11.117091,491
SHAPE03205,46.070248,11.117165,492
SHAPE03205,46.07022,11.117258,493
SHAPE03205,46.0702,11.117316,494
SHAPE03205,46.070076,11.117728,495
SHAPE03205,46.070057,11.117887,496
SHAPE03205,46.07007,11.118004,497
SHAPE03205,46.070248,11.118614,498
SHAPE03218,45.9934,11.260669,1
SHAPE03218,45.993343,11.260721,2
SHAPE03218,45.993195,11.260824,3
SHAPE03218,45.993103,11.260895,4
SHAPE03218,45.992836,11.261101,5
SHAPE03218,45.99272,11.261195,6
SHAPE03218,45.99267,11.261222,7
SHAPE03218,45.992573,11.261316,8
SHAPE03218,45.99249,11.261379,9
SHAPE03218,45.99243,11.261431,10
SHAPE03218,45.992382,11.261495,11
SHAPE03218,45.99235,11.261535,12
SHAPE03218,45.992134,11.261667,13
SHAPE03218,45.992065,11.261707,14
SHAPE03218,45.99193,11.261808,15
SHAPE03218,45.991898,11.261826,16
SHAPE03218,45.99182,11.261837,17
SHAPE03218,45.99173,11.261889,18
SHAPE03218,45.99157,11.261982,19
SHAPE03218,45.991467,11.262049,20
SHAPE03218,45.9915,11.262155,21
SHAPE03218,45.991535,11.262276,22
SHAPE03218,45.991558,11.262359,23
SHAPE03218,45.991577,11.262437,24
SHAPE03218,45.991604,11.262526,25
SHAPE03218,45.991634,11.26263,26
SHAPE03218,45.992374,11.264713,27
SHAPE03218,45.99249,11.265043,28
SHAPE03218,45.99274,11.265746,29
SHAPE03218,45.992775,11.26583,30
SHAPE03218,45.992756,11.265885,31
SHAPE03218,45.992596,11.266018,32
SHAPE03218,45.992435,11.266243,33
SHAPE03218,45.992344,11.266295,34
SHAPE03218,45.99222,11.266278,35
SHAPE03218,45.992207,11.266275,36
SHAPE03218,45.992065,11.266244,37
SHAPE03218,45.992023,11.266234,38
SHAPE03218,45.99179,11.26618,39
SHAPE03218,45.991653,11.266158,40
SHAPE03218,45.991352,11.266078,41
SHAPE03218,45.991184,11.265988,42
SHAPE03218,45.990795,11.265775,43
SHAPE03218,45.99057,11.265655,44
SHAPE03218,45.99035,11.265541,45
SHAPE03218,45.989822,11.265273,46
SHAPE03218,45.989727,11.265217,47
SHAPE03218,45.989655,11.265157,48
SHAPE03218,45.98962,11.265048,49
SHAPE03218,45.989586,11.264939,50
SHAPE03218,45.989544,11.264827,51
SHAPE03218,45.989147,11.265225,52
SHAPE03218,45.989,11.265373,53
SHAPE03218,45.98892,11.265456,54
SHAPE03218,45.98869,11.265695,55
SHAPE03218,45.98848,11.265869,56
SHAPE03218,45.988388,11.265942,57
SHAPE03218,45.988346,11.265976,58
SHAPE03218,45.98818,11.266109,59
SHAPE03218,45.988068,11.26619,60
SHAPE03218,45.98796,11.266246,61
SHAPE03218,45.987934,11.266255,62
SHAPE03218,45.987873,11.266278,63
SHAPE03218,45.987774,11.266293,64
SHAPE03218,45.98764,11.266291,65
SHAPE03218,45.987476,11.266294,66
SHAPE03218,45.987186,11.266297,67
SHAPE03218,45.986935,11.266301,68
SHAPE03218,45.98669,11.26629,69
SHAPE03218,45.986267,11.266271,70
SHAPE03218,45.985508,11.266235,71
SHAPE03218,45.985424,11.266236,72
SHAPE03218,45.98534,11.266253,73
SHAPE03218,45.985252,11.266296,74
SHAPE03218,45.98478,11.266528,75
SHAPE03218,45.984676,11.266582,76
SHAPE03218,45.984467,11.266681,77
SHAPE03218,45.98411,11.266829,78
SHAPE03218,45.984055,11.266849,79
SHAPE03218,45.983986,11.266865,80
SHAPE03218,45.983936,11.26687,81
SHAPE03218,45.98388,11.26688,82
SHAPE03218,45.983845,11.267096,83
SHAPE03218,45.98383,11.267235,84
SHAPE03218,45.983826,11.267396,85
SHAPE03218,45.983845,11.267559,86
SHAPE03218,45.983875,11.267776,87
SHAPE03218,45.984085,11.268722,88
SHAPE03218,45.984154,11.269007,89
SHAPE03218,45.98421,11.269161,90
SHAPE03218,45.9843,11.26935,91
SHAPE03218,45.984447,11.269639,92
SHAPE03218,45.985413,11.271031,93
SHAPE03218,45.985977,11.271903,94
SHAPE03218,45.98608,11.272166,95
SHAPE03218,45.98613,11.272459,96
SHAPE03218,45.98612,11.27276,97
SHAPE03218,45.985973,11.273643,98
SHAPE03218,45.98594,11.273907,99
SHAPE03218,45.98594,11.274183,100
SHAPE03218,45.98595,11.274765,101
SHAPE03218,45.985954,11.274974,102
SHAPE03218,45.985943,11.275161,103
SHAPE03218,45.985924,11.275307,104
SHAPE03218,45.98588,11.275476,105
SHAPE03218,45.985653,11.276162,106
SHAPE03218,45.985527,11.276746,107
SHAPE03218,45.98549,11.276947,108
SHAPE03218,45.985428,11.277286,109
SHAPE03218,45.985413,11.277375,110
SHAPE03218,45.98533,11.277819,111
SHAPE03218,45.98513,11.278843,112
SHAPE03218,45.985054,11.278962,113
SHAPE03218,45.984924,11.279269,114
SHAPE03218,45.984756,11.279667,115
SHAPE03218,45.984486,11.280348,116
SHAPE03218,45.98427,11.281025,117
SHAPE03218,45.984196,11.281224,118
SHAPE03218,45.983974,11.281468,119
SHAPE03218,45.983555,11.281966,120
SHAPE03218,45.98331,11.282143,121
SHAPE03218,45.982597,11.28219,122
SHAPE03218,45.98242,11.282284,123
SHAPE03218,45.98214,11.282479,124
SHAPE03218,45.981937,11.282594,125
SHAPE03218,45.981636,11.282812,126
SHAPE03218,45.98153,11.283039,127
SHAPE03218,45.981503,11.283303,128
SHAPE03218,45.981506,11.283433,129
SHAPE03218,45.981552,11.283603,130
SHAPE03218,45.981693,11.28382,131
SHAPE03218,45.98213,11.284307,132
SHAPE03218,45.982407,11.284519,133
SHAPE03218,45.98252,11.284673,134
SHAPE03218,45.982594,11.284798,135
SHAPE03218,45.98262,11.284876,136
SHAPE03218,45.982597,11.284966,137
SHAPE03218,45.982475,11.28507,138
SHAPE03218,45.982353,11.285147,139
SHAPE03218,45.982243,11.285914,140
SHAPE03218,45.98201,11.286627,141
SHAPE03218,45.98181,11.287382,142
SHAPE03218,45.98182,11.288233,143
SHAPE03218,45.98211,11.288759,144
SHAPE03218,45.98237,11.289463,145
SHAPE03218,45.982437,11.289573,146
SHAPE03218,45.982483,11.28972,147
SHAPE03218,45.98246,11.289792,148
SHAPE03218,45.98229,11.290082,149
SHAPE03218,45.982075,11.290608,150
SHAPE03218,45.98191,11.29097,151
SHAPE03218,45.981857,11.291197,152
SHAPE03218,45.981903,11.291353,153
SHAPE03218,45.982094,11.291674,154
SHAPE03218,45.9822,11.292078,155
SHAPE03218,45.982292,11.292833,156
SHAPE03218,45.982502,11.293667,157
SHAPE03218,45.9827,11.294236,158
SHAPE03218,45.98266,11.295306,159
SHAPE03218,45.982796,11.295798,160
SHAPE03218,45.983055,11.296387,161
SHAPE03218,45.98324,11.297114,162
SHAPE03218,45.98337,11.297647,163
SHAPE03218,45.98347,11.298057,164
SHAPE03218,45.983624,11.298425,165
SHAPE03218,45.98368,11.298578,166
SHAPE03218,45.983704,11.298715,167
SHAPE03218,45.9837,11.298772,168
SHAPE03218,45.983673,11.298803,169
SHAPE03218,45.98366,11.298726,170
SHAPE03218,45.983627,11.298633,171
SHAPE03218,45.98334,11.298258,172
SHAPE03218,45.983055,11.297891,173
SHAPE03218,45.982944,11.297766,174
SHAPE03218,45.98276,11.297551,175
SHAPE03218,45.982567,11.29736,176
SHAPE03218,45.982456,11.297196,177
SHAPE03218,45.98241,11.297125,178
SHAPE03218,45.982243,11.296798,179
SHAPE03218,45.98206,11.296593,180
SHAPE03218,45.981937,11.296376,181
SHAPE03218,45.981724,11.295675,182
SHAPE03218,45.98156,11.294991,183
SHAPE03218,45.981476,11.294641,184
SHAPE03218,45.98138,11.294277,185
SHAPE03218,45.981316,11.294143,186
SHAPE03218,45.98126,11.294102,187
SHAPE03218,45.981064,11.294026,188
SHAPE03218,45.98095,11.293928,189
SHAPE03218,45.980835,11.293715,190
SHAPE03218,45.980717,11.293265,191
SHAPE03218,45.98063,11.293065,192
SHAPE03218,45.980568,11.292914,193
SHAPE03218,45.980515,11.292881,194
SHAPE03218,45.980453,11.292912,195
SHAPE03218,45.980423,11.293019,196
SHAPE03218,45.980503,11.293239,197
SHAPE03218,45.980556,11.293406,198
SHAPE03218,45.98059,11.293583,199
SHAPE03218,45.980602,11.293869,200
SHAPE03218,45.980625,11.294082,201
SHAPE03218,45.980732,11.294301,202
SHAPE03218,45.98082,11.294438,203
SHAPE03218,45.98092,11.2946,204
SHAPE03218,45.980988,11.294787,205
SHAPE03218,45.98101,11.294991,206
SHAPE03218,45.98092,11.294845,207
SHAPE03218,45.98079,11.294678,208
SHAPE03218,45.98058,11.29456,209
SHAPE03218,45.980423,11.294458,210
SHAPE03218,45.98023,11.294265,211
SHAPE03218,45.98008,11.294185,212
SHAPE03218,45.979923,11.294185,213
SHAPE03218,45.97982,11.294007,214
SHAPE03218,45.979794,11.293889,215
SHAPE03218,45.979694,11.293831,216
SHAPE03218,45.979668,11.29367,217
SHAPE03218,45.979656,11.293488,218
SHAPE03218,45.979633,11.293337,219
SHAPE03218,45.979614,11.293155,220
SHAPE03218,45.979572,11.293069,221
SHAPE03218,45.97952,11.29302,222
SHAPE03218,45.97945,11.292967,223
SHAPE03218,45.97936,11.292871,224
SHAPE03218,45.979233,11.292763,225
SHAPE03218,45.97909,11.292789,226
SHAPE03218,45.979115,11.29232,227
SHAPE03218,45.979115,11.291972,228
SHAPE03218,45.979095,11.291873,229
SHAPE03218,45.979042,11.291747,230
SHAPE03218,45.97893,11.291559,231
SHAPE03218,45.978783,11.291361,232
SHAPE03218,45.978676,11.291192,233
SHAPE03218,45.978546,11.290985,234
SHAPE03218,45.978504,11.290832,235
SHAPE03218,45.978546,11.290531,236
SHAPE03218,45.978527,11.290234,237
SHAPE03218,45.978554,11.290069,238
SHAPE03218,45.978714,11.289623,239
SHAPE03218,45.978897,11.289305,240
SHAPE03218,45.978912,11.289166,241
SHAPE03218,45.978905,11.288972,242
SHAPE03218,45.978825,11.28874,243
SHAPE03218,45.978764,11.2887,244
SHAPE03218,45.97866,11.288795,245
SHAPE03218,45.97851,11.288965,246
SHAPE03218,45.97819,11.289008,247
SHAPE03218,45.977962,11.289133,248
SHAPE03218,45.977703,11.289168,249
SHAPE03218,45.97757,11.28905,250
SHAPE03218,45.977455,11.288929,251
SHAPE03218,45.9773,11.288869,252
SHAPE03218,45.977226,11.288808,253
SHAPE03218,45.977207,11.288715,254
SHAPE03218,45.97721,11.288516,255
SHAPE03218,45.97723,11.287979,256
SHAPE03218,45.977207,11.28785,257
SHAPE03218,45.97715,11.287819,258
SHAPE03218,45.97704,11.287772,259
SHAPE03218,45.97681,11.28756,260
SHAPE03218,45.976704,11.287366,261
SHAPE03218,45.976597,11.286963,262
SHAPE03218,45.97646,11.286663,263
SHAPE03218,45.97645,11.286581,264
SHAPE03218,45.976433,11.286386,265
SHAPE03218,45.976418,11.286345,266
SHAPE03218,45.976383,11.28624,267
SHAPE03218,45.976315,11.28619,268
SHAPE03218,45.976254,11.286207,269
SHAPE03218,45.976044,11.286448,270
SHAPE03218,45.975838,11.286641,271
SHAPE03218,45.975803,11.286655,272
SHAPE03218,45.975754,11.286661,273
SHAPE03218,45.975723,11.286643,274
SHAPE03218,45.975662,11.286601,275
SHAPE03218,45.975605,11.286567,276
SHAPE03218,45.975555,11.286584,277
SHAPE03218,45.97543,11.286717,278
SHAPE03218,45.975307,11.286887,279
SHAPE03218,45.97527,11.287051,280
SHAPE03218,45.975243,11.287208,281
SHAPE03218,45.975224,11.287275,282
SHAPE03218,45.975185,11.287349,283
SHAPE03218,45.9751,11.28737,284
SHAPE03218,45.974976,11.287349,285
SHAPE03218,45.974876,11.287433,286
SHAPE03218,45.974815,11.287514,287
SHAPE03218,45.97469,11.287638,288
SHAPE03218,45.974525,11.287649,289
SHAPE03218,45.974407,11.287638,290
SHAPE03218,45.974197,11.287625,291
SHAPE03218,45.973957,11.287584,292
SHAPE03218,45.9739,11.287576,293
SHAPE03218,45.973873,11.287638,294
SHAPE03218,45.973873,11.287702,295
SHAPE03218,45.97392,11.287725,296
SHAPE03218,45.974106,11.287759,297
SHAPE03218,45.974308,11.287875,298
SHAPE03218,45.9745,11.287971,299
SHAPE03218,45.97464,11.288048,300
SHAPE03218,45.974747,11.288095,301
SHAPE03218,45.974857,11.288095,302
SHAPE03218,45.97497,11.288016,303
SHAPE03218,45.975086,11.2879,304
SHAPE03218,45.97517,11.287821,305
SHAPE03218,45.975254,11.287819,306
SHAPE03218,45.97532,11.287873,307
SHAPE03218,45.975384,11.287929,308
SHAPE03218,45.97549,11.287916,309
SHAPE03218,45.97563,11.287765,310
SHAPE03218,45.975723,11.287579,311
SHAPE03218,45.97581,11.287421,312
SHAPE03218,45.975925,11.287184,313
SHAPE03218,45.975986,11.287272,314
SHAPE03218,45.976097,11.287233,315
SHAPE03218,45.976147,11.287294,316
SHAPE03218,45.97611,11.28745,317
SHAPE03218,45.97623,11.287477,318
SHAPE03218,45.97629,11.287509,319
SHAPE03218,45.976387,11.287579,320
SHAPE03218,45.976437,11.287589,321
SHAPE03218,45.976505,11.287648,322
SHAPE03218,45.976604,11.287826,323
SHAPE03218,45.976654,11.287954,324
SHAPE03218,45.976635,11.288051,325
SHAPE03218,45.97659,11.288083,326
SHAPE03218,45.976494,11.288033,327
SHAPE03218,45.976418,11.287995,328
SHAPE03218,45.97635,11.288043,329
SHAPE03218,45.976315,11.288169,330
SHAPE03218,45.976303,11.288293,331
SHAPE03218,45.976242,11.288445,332
SHAPE03218,45.97616,11.288628,333
SHAPE03218,45.976112,11.288743,334
SHAPE03218,45.976097,11.288867,335
SHAPE03218,45.97607,11.288971,336
SHAPE03218,45.975998,11.289092,337
SHAPE03218,45.975822,11.289231,338
SHAPE03218,45.975704,11.289465,339
SHAPE03218,45.97569,11.289554,340
SHAPE03218,45.975697,11.289626,341
SHAPE03218,45.97573,11.289736,342
SHAPE03218,45.97572,11.289819,343
SHAPE03218,45.975674,11.289856,344
SHAPE03218,45.975613,11.289886,345
SHAPE03218,45.97562,11.289936,346
SHAPE03218,45.97578,11.289885,347
SHAPE03218,45.975925,11.289797,348
SHAPE03218,45.976105,11.289639,349
SHAPE03218,45.9762,11.289622,350
SHAPE03218,45.976246,11.289757,351
SHAPE03218,45.97622,11.289885,352
SHAPE03218,45.976112,11.289934,353
SHAPE03218,45.975986,11.289949,354
SHAPE03218,45.975845,11.29008,355
SHAPE03218,45.97571,11.290179,356
SHAPE03218,45.97558,11.290173,357
SHAPE03218,45.97544,11.290082,358
SHAPE03218,45.975296,11.289981,359
SHAPE03218,45.97514,11.289853,360
SHAPE03218,45.975018,11.289792,361
SHAPE03218,45.97479,11.289808,362
SHAPE03218,45.974636,11.289804,363
SHAPE03218,45.974503,11.289925,364
SHAPE03218,45.974438,11.290069,365
SHAPE03218,45.974342,11.290163,366
SHAPE03218,45.974167,11.290136,367
SHAPE03218,45.974026,11.290107,368
SHAPE03218,45.97383,11.289858,369
SHAPE03218,45.973606,11.289747,370
SHAPE03218,45.9735,11.289729,371
SHAPE03218,45.97341,11.289792,372
SHAPE03218,45.973324,11.290004,373
SHAPE03218,45.973213,11.290287,374
SHAPE03218,45.97306,11.290638,375
SHAPE03218,45.972954,11.290779,376
SHAPE03218,45.972782,11.290855,377
SHAPE03218,45.972206,11.291065,378
SHAPE03218,45.972073,11.291105,379
SHAPE03218,45.97199,11.291189,380
SHAPE03218,45.971786,11.291481,381
SHAPE03218,45.971634,11.29158,382
SHAPE03218,45.971424,11.291625,383
SHAPE03218,45.97098,11.291814,384
SHAPE03218,45.970585,11.292005,385
SHAPE03218,45.970253,11.292077,386
SHAPE03218,45.970104,11.292068,387
SHAPE03218,45.969883,11.29193,388
SHAPE03218,45.969723,11.291938,389
SHAPE03218,45.969517,11.292016,390
SHAPE03218,45.969337,11.29218,391
SHAPE03218,45.969246,11.292441,392
SHAPE03218,45.969246,11.292549,393
SHAPE03218,45.969288,11.29259,394
SHAPE03218,45.969334,11.292554,395
SHAPE03218,45.969357,11.292432,396
SHAPE03218,45.969437,11.292264,397
SHAPE03218,45.969536,11.292208,398
SHAPE03218,45.969643,11.292201,399
SHAPE03218,45.96973,11.292311,400
SHAPE03218,45.969772,11.29252,401
SHAPE03218,45.969822,11.292774,402
SHAPE03218,45.969982,11.29297,403
SHAPE03218,45.97017,11.292983,404
SHAPE03218,45.9708,11.292936,405
SHAPE03218,45.97101,11.292826,406
SHAPE03218,45.97115,11.292603,407
SHAPE03218,45.97142,11.292518,408
SHAPE03218,45.971634,11.292493,409
SHAPE03218,45.971725,11.292498,410
SHAPE03218,45.971745,11.292544,411
SHAPE03218,45.971718,11.292639,412
SHAPE03218,45.971592,11.292677,413
SHAPE03218,45.971348,11.292749,414
SHAPE03218,45.971184,11.29293,415
SHAPE03218,45.971054,11.293114,416
SHAPE03218,45.970882,11.293242,417
SHAPE03218,45.9701,11.293592,418
SHAPE03218,45.96984,11.2937,419
SHAPE03218,45.96948,11.293743,420
SHAPE03218,45.969204,11.293712,421
SHAPE03218,45.96895,11.293615,422
SHAPE03218,45.968826,11.293784,423
SHAPE03218,45.968723,11.293936,424
SHAPE03218,45.968628,11.293966,425
SHAPE03218,45.968502,11.294011,426
SHAPE03218,45.968426,11.294133,427
SHAPE03218,45.96832,11.294178,428
SHAPE03218,45.96814,11.294193,429
SHAPE03218,45.967888,11.294193,430
SHAPE03218,45.967796,11.294335,431
SHAPE03218,45.96761,11.294596,432
SHAPE03218,45.967487,11.294834,433
SHAPE03218,45.967365,11.295131,434
SHAPE03218,45.96725,11.295295,435
SHAPE03218,45.9671,11.295369,436
SHAPE03218,45.966927,11.295349,437
SHAPE03218,45.966793,11.295212,438
SHAPE03218,45.96669,11.29498,439
SHAPE03218,45.966602,11.294765,440
SHAPE03218,45.966526,11.294683,441
SHAPE03218,45.966427,11.294624,442
SHAPE03218,45.966267,11.294618,443
SHAPE03218,45.966072,11.294634,444
SHAPE03218,45.965855,11.294659,445
SHAPE03218,45.9657,11.294681,446
SHAPE03218,45.96557,11.294744,447
SHAPE03218,45.965473,11.294792,448
SHAPE03218,45.965374,11.294888,449
SHAPE03218,45.965244,11.295041,450
SHAPE03218,45.964985,11.295356,451
SHAPE03218,45.964912,11.295526,452
SHAPE03218,45.964836,11.295691,453
SHAPE03218,45.96472,11.295846,454
SHAPE03218,45.96454,11.295981,455
SHAPE03218,45.964314,11.296165,456
SHAPE03218,45.964207,11.296266,457
SHAPE03218,45.964046,11.296476,458
SHAPE03218,45.963985,11.296592,459
SHAPE03218,45.96391,11.296763,460
SHAPE03218,45.963863,11.296907,461
SHAPE03218,45.96383,11.297009,462
SHAPE03218,45.963764,11.297119,463
SHAPE03218,45.96364,11.297202,464
SHAPE03218,45.963486,11.297235,465
SHAPE03218,45.963444,11.297233,466
SHAPE03218,45.963196,11.297327,467
SHAPE03218,45.96303,11.297401,468
SHAPE03218,45.962868,11.297412,469
SHAPE03218,45.9627,11.297406,470
SHAPE03218,45.962456,11.297359,471
SHAPE03218,45.96222,11.297318,472
SHAPE03218,45.96203,11.297311,473
SHAPE03218,45.961834,11.297315,474
SHAPE03218,45.961655,11.297324,475
SHAPE03218,45.961475,11.29736,476
SHAPE03218,45.960957,11.297509,477
SHAPE03218,45.96094,11.297491,478
SHAPE03218,45.960915,11.297478,479
SHAPE03218,45.96085,11.297466,480
SHAPE03218,45.96081,11.297461,481
SHAPE03218,45.960655,11.297438,482
SHAPE03218,45.960655,11.297438,483
SHAPE03218,45.96038,11.297399,484
SHAPE03218,45.960075,11.297305,485
SHAPE03218,45.95986,11.297324,486
SHAPE03218,45.959686,11.297445,487
SHAPE03218,45.959553,11.297647,488
SHAPE03218,45.959488,11.297905,489
SHAPE03218,45.959366,11.29851,490
SHAPE03218,45.9591,11.299047,491
SHAPE03218,45.958652,11.299811,492
SHAPE03218,45.958412,11.300412,493
SHAPE03218,45.958294,11.301528,494
SHAPE03218,45.957935,11.3023,495
SHAPE03218,45.957645,11.302789,496
SHAPE03218,45.95749,11.302875,497
SHAPE03218,45.95727,11.302894,498
SHAPE03218,45.95698,11.302986,499
SHAPE03218,45.95679,11.303093,500
SHAPE03218,45.956444,11.30333,501
SHAPE03218,45.9559,11.303661,502
SHAPE03218,45.955486,11.303942,503
SHAPE03218,45.955303,11.304072,504
SHAPE03218,45.955177,11.304186,505
SHAPE03218,45.954838,11.304514,506
SHAPE03218,45.954346,11.305144,507
SHAPE03218,45.95414,11.305332,508
SHAPE03218,45.953518,11.305432,509
SHAPE03218,45.953114,11.305697,510
SHAPE03218,45.952946,11.305813,511
SHAPE03218,45.952843,11.30584,512
SHAPE03218,45.952423,11.305902,513
SHAPE03218,45.95214,11.305971,514
SHAPE03218,45.951603,11.3065,515
SHAPE03218,45.95123,11.306764,516
SHAPE03218,45.950813,11.307131,517
SHAPE03218,45.950424,11.307328,518
SHAPE03218,45.95008,11.30741,519
SHAPE03218,45.94952,11.307311,520
SHAPE03218,45.948917,11.307629,521
SHAPE03218,45.94845,11.307642,522
SHAPE03218,45.948147,11.307862,523
SHAPE03218,45.94773,11.308309,524
SHAPE03218,45.947243,11.308678,525
SHAPE03218,45.946835,11.308892,526
SHAPE03218,45.94566,11.30915,527
SHAPE03218,45.944885,11.309236,528
SHAPE03218,45.94433,11.30927,529
SHAPE03218,45.94401,11.309613,530
SHAPE03218,45.943764,11.309682,531
SHAPE03218,45.94288,11.309648,532
SHAPE03218,45.941704,11.309854,533
SHAPE03218,45.94089,11.309859,534
SHAPE03218,45.939663,11.309971,535
SHAPE03218,45.939053,11.31004,536
SHAPE03218,45.938717,11.310197,537
SHAPE03218,45.93811,11.310394,538
SHAPE03218,45.937344,11.310686,539
SHAPE03218,45.93651,11.311253,540
SHAPE03218,45.93611,11.311564,541
SHAPE03218,45.935658,11.311783,542
SHAPE03218,45.934635,11.312779,543
SHAPE03218,45.934174,11.313038,544
SHAPE03218,45.933895,11.31333,545
SHAPE03218,45.933662,11.313663,546
SHAPE03218,45.933533,11.313823,547
SHAPE03218,45.93326,11.313925,548
SHAPE03218,45.933105,11.314042,549
SHAPE03218,45.93275,11.314359,550
SHAPE03218,45.932205,11.314601,551
SHAPE03218,45.931866,11.315042,552
SHAPE03218,45.93139,11.315465,553
SHAPE03218,45.930965,11.315842,554
SHAPE03218,45.930645,11.316023,555
SHAPE03218,45.930267,11.316175,556
SHAPE03218,45.929928,11.316227,557
SHAPE03218,45.929363,11.316304,558
SHAPE03218,45.92892,11.316317,559
SHAPE03218,45.928593,11.316247,560
SHAPE03218,45.928318,11.316248,561
SHAPE03218,45.927998,11.316406,562
SHAPE03218,45.927647,11.316634,563
SHAPE03218,45.927483,11.316677,564
SHAPE03218,45.92706,11.316698,565
SHAPE03218,45.92666,11.316789,566
SHAPE03218,45.926357,11.316866,567
SHAPE03218,45.926052,11.316995,568
SHAPE03218,45.925735,11.317218,569
SHAPE03218,45.925434,11.317475,570
SHAPE03218,45.925182,11.317728,571
SHAPE03218,45.925076,11.317883,572
SHAPE03218,45.924915,11.317945,573
SHAPE03218,45.924915,11.317945,574
SHAPE03218,45.925076,11.317883,575
SHAPE03218,45.924957,11.318021,576
SHAPE03218,45.92479,11.3182,577
SHAPE03218,45.924667,11.318398,578
SHAPE03218,45.924526,11.318671,579
SHAPE03218,45.924377,11.318883,580
SHAPE03218,45.924107,11.3193,581
SHAPE03218,45.92388,11.319482,582
SHAPE03218,45.923668,11.3197,583
SHAPE03218,45.92352,11.319881,584
SHAPE03218,45.92345,11.320056,585
SHAPE03218,45.9234,11.32027,586
SHAPE03218,45.923363,11.320558,587
SHAPE03218,45.923275,11.320757,588
SHAPE03218,45.923077,11.32101,589
SHAPE03218,45.922943,11.321206,590
SHAPE03218,45.92258,11.32182,591
SHAPE03218,45.92254,11.321892,592
SHAPE03218,45.92236,11.322175,593
SHAPE03218,45.92234,11.322204,594
SHAPE03218,45.92223,11.322382,595
SHAPE03218,45.9222,11.322431,596
SHAPE03218,45.92215,11.322536,597
SHAPE03218,45.922028,11.322782,598
SHAPE03218,45.921974,11.322892,599
SHAPE03218,45.921886,11.323108,600
SHAPE03218,45.921795,11.323374,601
SHAPE03218,45.921665,11.323648,602
SHAPE03218,45.92162,11.323749,603
SHAPE03218,45.92157,11.323906,604
SHAPE03218,45.92156,11.324041,605
SHAPE03218,45.921555,11.324128,606
SHAPE03218,45.921597,11.324286,607
SHAPE03218,45.92163,11.324235,608
SHAPE03219,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE03219,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE03219,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE03219,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE03219,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE03219,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE03219,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE03219,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE03219,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE03219,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE03219,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE03219,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE03219,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE03219,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE03219,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE03219,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE03219,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE03219,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE03219,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE03219,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE03219,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE03219,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE03219,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE03219,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE03219,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE03219,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE03219,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE03219,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE03219,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE03219,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE03219,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE03219,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE03219,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE03219,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE03219,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE03219,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE03219,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE03219,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE03219,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE03219,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE03219,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE03219,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE03219,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE03219,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE03219,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE03219,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE03219,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE03219,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE03219,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE03219,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE03219,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE03219,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE03219,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE03219,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE03219,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE03219,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE03219,46.061783,11.237307,57
SHAPE03219,46.06181,11.237285,58
SHAPE03219,46.061832,11.237254,59
SHAPE03219,46.06185,11.237218,60
SHAPE03219,46.061863,11.237166,61
SHAPE03219,46.061867,11.237108,62
SHAPE03219,46.061855,11.23706,63
SHAPE03219,46.06184,11.237015,64
SHAPE03219,46.061836,11.237005,65
SHAPE03219,46.061806,11.236967,66
SHAPE03219,46.06177,11.236944,67
SHAPE03219,46.061737,11.236935,68
SHAPE03219,46.061718,11.236936,69
SHAPE03219,46.06169,11.236944,70
SHAPE03219,46.061665,11.23696,71
SHAPE03219,46.06164,11.236984,72
SHAPE03219,46.061623,11.237014,73
SHAPE03219,46.06161,11.237049,74
SHAPE03219,46.0616,11.237087,75
SHAPE03219,46.061512,11.237139,76
SHAPE03219,46.06134,11.237222,77
SHAPE03219,46.06119,11.237236,78
SHAPE03219,46.060837,11.237235,79
SHAPE03219,46.06057,11.237233,80
SHAPE03219,46.059723,11.237227,81
SHAPE03219,46.058964,11.23721,82
SHAPE03219,46.05864,11.237212,83
SHAPE03219,46.0578,11.237219,84
SHAPE03219,46.057674,11.237181,85
SHAPE03219,46.057674,11.237181,86
SHAPE03219,46.05754,11.237141,87
SHAPE03219,46.05744,11.237107,88
SHAPE03219,46.057407,11.237048,89
SHAPE03219,46.05735,11.237004,90
SHAPE03219,46.057186,11.236938,91
SHAPE03219,46.057102,11.236905,92
SHAPE03219,46.057068,11.236878,93
SHAPE03219,46.05702,11.23683,94
SHAPE03219,46.056973,11.236797,95
SHAPE03219,46.056896,11.236761,96
SHAPE03219,46.056725,11.236714,97
SHAPE03219,46.056644,11.236693,98
SHAPE03219,46.05639,11.236598,99
SHAPE03219,46.056316,11.236562,100
SHAPE03219,46.05563,11.236277,101
SHAPE03219,46.05522,11.236094,102
SHAPE03219,46.054893,11.235932,103
SHAPE03219,46.054893,11.235932,104
SHAPE03219,46.054337,11.235662,105
SHAPE03219,46.054157,11.235573,106
SHAPE03219,46.054077,11.23554,107
SHAPE03219,46.05342,11.235271,108
SHAPE03219,46.053013,11.235132,109
SHAPE03219,46.052338,11.234758,110
SHAPE03219,46.05225,11.234701,111
SHAPE03219,46.05216,11.234639,112
SHAPE03219,46.051983,11.23454,113
SHAPE03219,46.051704,11.234407,114
SHAPE03219,46.051437,11.234272,115
SHAPE03219,46.051353,11.234241,116
SHAPE03219,46.051205,11.234202,117
SHAPE03219,46.051037,11.234178,118
SHAPE03219,46.05082,11.234177,119
SHAPE03219,46.05063,11.234209,120
SHAPE03219,46.05048,11.234258,121
SHAPE03219,46.050285,11.234353,122
SHAPE03219,46.050163,11.234404,123
SHAPE03219,46.050053,11.234451,124
SHAPE03219,46.049976,11.234473,125
SHAPE03219,46.049915,11.234489,126
SHAPE03219,46.049812,11.234507,127
SHAPE03219,46.049732,11.23449,128
SHAPE03219,46.049477,11.234497,129
SHAPE03219,46.049328,11.234483,130
SHAPE03219,46.04928,11.234474,131
SHAPE03219,46.049175,11.234457,132
SHAPE03219,46.049156,11.234454,133
SHAPE03219,46.049156,11.234454,134
SHAPE03219,46.049026,11.234437,135
SHAPE03219,46.049004,11.234428,136
SHAPE03219,46.048782,11.234353,137
SHAPE03219,46.048134,11.234243,138
SHAPE03219,46.047604,11.234155,139
SHAPE03219,46.04712,11.23415,140
SHAPE03219,46.046978,11.234162,141
SHAPE03219,46.046364,11.234275,142
SHAPE03219,46.046253,11.234307,143
SHAPE03219,46.046043,11.234312,144
SHAPE03219,46.04594,11.234292,145
SHAPE03219,46.045876,11.234283,146
SHAPE03219,46.045864,11.234273,147
SHAPE03219,46.04585,11.234264,148
SHAPE03219,46.045837,11.234257,149
SHAPE03219,46.045822,11.234252,150
SHAPE03219,46.04581,11.234248,151
SHAPE03219,46.045795,11.234246,152
SHAPE03219,46.04578,11.234246,153
SHAPE03219,46.045765,11.234248,154
SHAPE03219,46.045753,11.234252,155
SHAPE03219,46.04574,11.234257,156
SHAPE03219,46.045727,11.234264,157
SHAPE03219,46.04571,11.234273,158
SHAPE03219,46.045525,11.234352,159
SHAPE03219,46.04541,11.234398,160
SHAPE03219,46.04519,11.23448,161
SHAPE03219,46.045044,11.234517,162
SHAPE03219,46.044914,11.234558,163
SHAPE03219,46.04475,11.234593,164
SHAPE03219,46.044575,11.234665,165
SHAPE03219,46.04433,11.234785,166
SHAPE03219,46.043953,11.234963,167
SHAPE03219,46.043423,11.2352,168
SHAPE03219,46.042725,11.235435,169
SHAPE03219,46.042175,11.235601,170
SHAPE03219,46.041973,11.23564,171
SHAPE03219,46.041622,11.23564,172
SHAPE03219,46.04129,11.235625,173
SHAPE03219,46.04073,11.23559,174
SHAPE03219,46.04063,11.235584,175
SHAPE03219,46.040226,11.235559,176
SHAPE03219,46.04018,11.235547,177
SHAPE03219,46.04002,11.235494,178
SHAPE03219,46.04,11.235488,179
SHAPE03219,46.039925,11.23543,180
SHAPE03219,46.039696,11.235117,181
SHAPE03219,46.03963,11.235032,182
SHAPE03219,46.039604,11.234989,183
SHAPE03219,46.039444,11.234731,184
SHAPE03219,46.038967,11.233889,185
SHAPE03219,46.038918,11.2338,186
SHAPE03219,46.038757,11.233511,187
SHAPE03219,46.038757,11.233511,188
SHAPE03219,46.037987,11.23211,189
SHAPE03219,46.0379,11.231974,190
SHAPE03219,46.03784,11.231897,191
SHAPE03219,46.037685,11.231682,192
SHAPE03219,46.03755,11.231503,193
SHAPE03219,46.036613,11.230466,194
SHAPE03219,46.03609,11.229884,195
SHAPE03219,46.03594,11.229739,196
SHAPE03219,46.03573,11.22957,197
SHAPE03219,46.035362,11.229425,198
SHAPE03219,46.035347,11.229419,199
SHAPE03219,46.03451,11.229135,200
SHAPE03219,46.03418,11.229015,201
SHAPE03219,46.0339,11.228995,202
SHAPE03219,46.03348,11.229067,203
SHAPE03219,46.03317,11.229154,204
SHAPE03219,46.033043,11.229189,205
SHAPE03219,46.03299,11.229208,206
SHAPE03219,46.032948,11.229224,207
SHAPE03219,46.03218,11.229458,208
SHAPE03219,46.031757,11.229484,209
SHAPE03219,46.031723,11.229485,210
SHAPE03219,46.030815,11.22951,211
SHAPE03219,46.030235,11.229527,212
SHAPE03219,46.03011,11.229536,213
SHAPE03219,46.02982,11.229553,214
SHAPE03219,46.029606,11.229554,215
SHAPE03219,46.029182,11.229511,216
SHAPE03219,46.028492,11.229377,217
SHAPE03219,46.028225,11.229325,218
SHAPE03219,46.02781,11.229252,219
SHAPE03219,46.02739,11.229224,220
SHAPE03219,46.027256,11.229226,221
SHAPE03219,46.027157,11.229229,222
SHAPE03219,46.02705,11.229236,223
SHAPE03219,46.026794,11.22928,224
SHAPE03219,46.026726,11.229292,225
SHAPE03219,46.026726,11.229292,226
SHAPE03219,46.02604,11.229406,227
SHAPE03219,46.02587,11.229434,228
SHAPE03219,46.025486,11.229508,229
SHAPE03219,46.02432,11.229773,230
SHAPE03219,46.023735,11.229915,231
SHAPE03219,46.02371,11.22992,232
SHAPE03219,46.021877,11.230397,233
SHAPE03219,46.020855,11.230652,234
SHAPE03219,46.020382,11.230808,235
SHAPE03219,46.020084,11.231067,236
SHAPE03219,46.019855,11.23132,237
SHAPE03219,46.019424,11.231809,238
SHAPE03219,46.01921,11.232052,239
SHAPE03219,46.018982,11.232215,240
SHAPE03219,46.01819,11.232571,241
SHAPE03219,46.018,11.232661,242
SHAPE03219,46.017834,11.232743,243
SHAPE03219,46.01754,11.232986,244
SHAPE03219,46.016956,11.23367,245
SHAPE03219,46.016624,11.234011,246
SHAPE03219,46.016373,11.2342,247
SHAPE03219,46.016373,11.2342,248
SHAPE03219,46.016098,11.234405,249
SHAPE03219,46.015713,11.234567,250
SHAPE03219,46.015015,11.234717,251
SHAPE03219,46.01438,11.234818,252
SHAPE03219,46.014088,11.234921,253
SHAPE03219,46.01381,11.235109,254
SHAPE03219,46.013226,11.235615,255
SHAPE03219,46.012917,11.235807,256
SHAPE03219,46.012802,11.235861,257
SHAPE03219,46.012,11.236086,258
SHAPE03219,46.01156,11.236297,259
SHAPE03219,46.01122,11.236466,260
SHAPE03219,46.01109,11.236535,261
SHAPE03219,46.01092,11.236576,262
SHAPE03219,46.00965,11.236808,263
SHAPE03219,46.009617,11.236818,264
SHAPE03219,46.00933,11.2369,265
SHAPE03219,46.009052,11.237102,266
SHAPE03219,46.008904,11.237249,267
SHAPE03219,46.008728,11.237426,268
SHAPE03219,46.008507,11.237792,269
SHAPE03219,46.007847,11.238823,270
SHAPE03219,46.007687,11.2391,271
SHAPE03219,46.007553,11.239439,272
SHAPE03219,46.00741,11.239985,273
SHAPE03219,46.007328,11.240264,274
SHAPE03219,46.0072,11.240459,275
SHAPE03219,46.007046,11.240614,276
SHAPE03219,46.00667,11.240942,277
SHAPE03219,46.006573,11.241025,278
SHAPE03219,46.006573,11.241025,279
SHAPE03219,46.00642,11.241141,280
SHAPE03219,46.006252,11.241266,281
SHAPE03219,46.005535,11.241706,282
SHAPE03219,46.005383,11.241797,283
SHAPE03219,46.005066,11.241928,284
SHAPE03219,46.005035,11.241911,285
SHAPE03219,46.005077,11.241698,286
SHAPE03219,46.004993,11.241664,287
SHAPE03219,46.004856,11.241584,288
SHAPE03219,46.004765,11.241471,289
SHAPE03219,46.00466,11.241388,290
SHAPE03219,46.00457,11.241343,291
SHAPE03219,46.00446,11.241103,292
SHAPE03219,46.00452,11.24105,293
SHAPE03219,46.004578,11.241031,294
SHAPE03219,46.00463,11.241055,295
SHAPE03219,46.0047,11.241041,296
SHAPE03219,46.004757,11.241028,297
SHAPE03219,46.00482,11.241062,298
SHAPE03219,46.004936,11.241084,299
SHAPE03219,46.00501,11.241028,300
SHAPE03219,46.005047,11.240932,301
SHAPE03219,46.005077,11.240803,302
SHAPE03219,46.0051,11.240685,303
SHAPE03219,46.005157,11.240526,304
SHAPE03219,46.00523,11.240344,305
SHAPE03219,46.005302,11.240128,306
SHAPE03219,46.005394,11.239936,307
SHAPE03219,46.00552,11.23971,308
SHAPE03219,46.00553,11.239613,309
SHAPE03219,46.005478,11.239595,310
SHAPE03219,46.005325,11.239701,311
SHAPE03219,46.005257,11.239788,312
SHAPE03219,46.005157,11.239848,313
SHAPE03219,46.005074,11.239861,314
SHAPE03219,46.005013,11.239842,315
SHAPE03219,46.00496,11.239703,316
SHAPE03219,46.004982,11.239542,317
SHAPE03219,46.004967,11.239403,318
SHAPE03219,46.00494,11.239285,319
SHAPE03219,46.00484,11.239242,320
SHAPE03219,46.004692,11.239231,321
SHAPE03219,46.004513,11.239231,322
SHAPE03219,46.00435,11.239184,323
SHAPE03219,46.004135,11.239154,324
SHAPE03219,46.003967,11.239072,325
SHAPE03219,46.0038,11.238842,326
SHAPE03219,46.003716,11.23873,327
SHAPE03219,46.003593,11.238441,328
SHAPE03219,46.003574,11.23839,329
SHAPE03219,46.003517,11.238191,330
SHAPE03219,46.00349,11.237992,331
SHAPE03219,46.003517,11.237844,332
SHAPE03219,46.003784,11.237291,333
SHAPE03219,46.00403,11.236727,334
SHAPE03219,46.00452,11.236209,335
SHAPE03219,46.004593,11.236054,336
SHAPE03219,46.004555,11.235913,337
SHAPE03219,46.004402,11.235883,338
SHAPE03219,46.003582,11.236017,339
SHAPE03219,46.003174,11.235733,340
SHAPE03219,46.00307,11.235565,341
SHAPE03219,46.002922,11.234822,342
SHAPE03219,46.00249,11.234586,343
SHAPE03219,46.002296,11.23441,344
SHAPE03219,46.002018,11.23416,345
SHAPE03219,46.00186,11.233982,346
SHAPE03219,46.001823,11.233831,347
SHAPE03219,46.001804,11.233673,348
SHAPE03219,46.00182,11.233439,349
SHAPE03219,46.001846,11.233282,350
SHAPE03219,46.001892,11.233115,351
SHAPE03219,46.001953,11.232949,352
SHAPE03219,46.001957,11.232866,353
SHAPE03219,46.00197,11.232604,354
SHAPE03219,46.002,11.232409,355
SHAPE03219,46.00209,11.232085,356
SHAPE03219,46.002094,11.231885,357
SHAPE03219,46.00202,11.231234,358
SHAPE03219,46.002155,11.231179,359
SHAPE03219,46.002052,11.23095,360
SHAPE03219,46.001778,11.230319,361
SHAPE03219,46.00171,11.230084,362
SHAPE03219,46.001705,11.230028,363
SHAPE03219,46.001698,11.229872,364
SHAPE03219,46.001728,11.229646,365
SHAPE03219,46.00183,11.229383,366
SHAPE03219,46.002087,11.228878,367
SHAPE03219,46.002144,11.228625,368
SHAPE03219,46.002155,11.228471,369
SHAPE03219,46.00215,11.228299,370
SHAPE03219,46.002098,11.228052,371
SHAPE03219,46.00206,11.227898,372
SHAPE03219,46.001717,11.226699,373
SHAPE03219,46.001682,11.226578,374
SHAPE03219,46.0015,11.225907,375
SHAPE03219,46.001442,11.225697,376
SHAPE03219,46.001286,11.225066,377
SHAPE03219,46.00127,11.224964,378
SHAPE03219,46.001266,11.224874,379
SHAPE03219,46.00126,11.224245,380
SHAPE03219,46.00126,11.224154,381
SHAPE03219,46.00126,11.223844,382
SHAPE03219,46.00122,11.223468,383
SHAPE03219,46.00139,11.223415,384
SHAPE03219,46.001335,11.223261,385
SHAPE03219,46.001335,11.223261,386
SHAPE03219,46.00139,11.223415,387
SHAPE03219,46.00122,11.223468,388
SHAPE03219,46.001205,11.22337,389
SHAPE03219,46.001156,11.22311,390
SHAPE03219,46.00098,11.222243,391
SHAPE03219,46.00092,11.221938,392
SHAPE03219,46.00062,11.220345,393
SHAPE03219,46.000473,11.219581,394
SHAPE03219,46.000362,11.219024,395
SHAPE03219,46.000313,11.218755,396
SHAPE03219,46.00028,11.218453,397
SHAPE03219,46.000282,11.218106,398
SHAPE03219,46.000298,11.217735,399
SHAPE03219,46.00039,11.216961,400
SHAPE03219,46.000347,11.216646,401
SHAPE03219,46.000385,11.216259,402
SHAPE03219,46.000385,11.216259,403
SHAPE03219,46.000347,11.216646,404
SHAPE03219,46.00039,11.216961,405
SHAPE03219,46.000664,11.214813,406
SHAPE03219,46.0009,11.212971,407
SHAPE03219,46.000946,11.212339,408
SHAPE03219,46.000935,11.211897,409
SHAPE03219,46.000854,11.211075,410
SHAPE03219,46.000633,11.209121,411
SHAPE03219,46.000458,11.20714,412
SHAPE03219,46.000275,11.205491,413
SHAPE03219,46.000175,11.204699,414
SHAPE03219,46.000156,11.204545,415
SHAPE03219,46.00015,11.204487,416
SHAPE03219,46.00013,11.204308,417
SHAPE03219,46.000134,11.204038,418
SHAPE03219,46.000145,11.203859,419
SHAPE03219,46.00018,11.203798,420
SHAPE03219,46.000202,11.203725,421
SHAPE03219,46.00021,11.203645,422
SHAPE03219,46.000202,11.203566,423
SHAPE03219,46.000175,11.203494,424
SHAPE03219,46.00026,11.203052,425
SHAPE03219,46.000362,11.202749,426
SHAPE03219,46.000687,11.202024,427
SHAPE03219,46.001076,11.201225,428
SHAPE03219,46.001232,11.20098,429
SHAPE03219,46.001396,11.200788,430
SHAPE03219,46.00179,11.200417,431
SHAPE03219,46.001987,11.200268,432
SHAPE03219,46.002224,11.200072,433
SHAPE03219,46.002377,11.199877,434
SHAPE03219,46.002502,11.199695,435
SHAPE03219,46.002594,11.199546,436
SHAPE03219,46.002644,11.199448,437
SHAPE03219,46.002712,11.199254,438
SHAPE03219,46.002766,11.198977,439
SHAPE03219,46.002773,11.19894,440
SHAPE03219,46.002777,11.198932,441
SHAPE03219,46.0029,11.198256,442
SHAPE03219,46.00295,11.198033,443
SHAPE03219,46.00303,11.197815,444
SHAPE03219,46.003147,11.197573,445
SHAPE03219,46.003345,11.197161,446
SHAPE03219,46.003567,11.196722,447
SHAPE03219,46.003677,11.196532,448
SHAPE03219,46.003857,11.196237,449
SHAPE03219,46.00384,11.196115,450
SHAPE03219,46.00389,11.195963,451
SHAPE03219,46.00393,11.195907,452
SHAPE03219,46.00393,11.195907,453
SHAPE03219,46.00389,11.195963,454
SHAPE03219,46.00384,11.196115,455
SHAPE03219,46.003857,11.196237,456
SHAPE03219,46.003677,11.196532,457
SHAPE03219,46.003567,11.196722,458
SHAPE03219,46.003345,11.197161,459
SHAPE03219,46.003147,11.197573,460
SHAPE03219,46.00303,11.197815,461
SHAPE03219,46.00295,11.198033,462
SHAPE03219,46.0029,11.198256,463
SHAPE03219,46.002777,11.198932,464
SHAPE03219,46.002773,11.19894,465
SHAPE03219,46.002766,11.198977,466
SHAPE03219,46.002712,11.199254,467
SHAPE03219,46.002644,11.199448,468
SHAPE03219,46.002594,11.199546,469
SHAPE03219,46.002502,11.199695,470
SHAPE03219,46.002377,11.199877,471
SHAPE03219,46.002224,11.200072,472
SHAPE03219,46.001987,11.200268,473
SHAPE03219,46.00179,11.200417,474
SHAPE03219,46.001396,11.200788,475
SHAPE03219,46.001232,11.20098,476
SHAPE03219,46.001076,11.201225,477
SHAPE03219,46.000687,11.202024,478
SHAPE03219,46.000362,11.202749,479
SHAPE03219,46.00026,11.203052,480
SHAPE03219,46.00014,11.203282,481
SHAPE03219,46.000046,11.203386,482
SHAPE03219,46.00001,11.203381,483
SHAPE03219,45.999958,11.203397,484
SHAPE03219,45.99991,11.203433,485
SHAPE03219,45.99987,11.203485,486
SHAPE03219,45.999847,11.20354,487
SHAPE03219,45.999836,11.203601,488
SHAPE03219,45.999832,11.203664,489
SHAPE03219,45.999672,11.20406,490
SHAPE03219,45.9994,11.204632,491
SHAPE03219,45.99908,11.205299,492
SHAPE03219,45.999023,11.205416,493
SHAPE03219,45.999023,11.205416,494
SHAPE03219,45.998436,11.206609,495
SHAPE03219,45.99833,11.206962,496
SHAPE03219,45.997894,11.208579,497
SHAPE03219,45.99781,11.20889,498
SHAPE03219,45.997383,11.210479,499
SHAPE03219,45.997356,11.210584,500
SHAPE03219,45.997005,11.21175,501
SHAPE03219,45.997005,11.21175,502
SHAPE03219,45.99699,11.211804,503
SHAPE03219,45.996914,11.211987,504
SHAPE03219,45.99671,11.212477,505
SHAPE03219,45.996407,11.213222,506
SHAPE03219,45.996185,11.213808,507
SHAPE03219,45.996098,11.214077,508
SHAPE03219,45.995823,11.214931,509
SHAPE03219,45.99581,11.214974,510
SHAPE03219,45.995674,11.215402,511
SHAPE03219,45.995567,11.215649,512
SHAPE03219,45.995483,11.215832,513
SHAPE03219,45.995308,11.216145,514
SHAPE03219,45.994675,11.217237,515
SHAPE03219,45.994556,11.21741,516
SHAPE03219,45.994484,11.217466,517
SHAPE03219,45.994415,11.217499,518
SHAPE03219,45.994045,11.217519,519
SHAPE03219,45.99395,11.217525,520
SHAPE03219,45.99386,11.217531,521
SHAPE03219,45.993786,11.217556,522
SHAPE03219,45.993748,11.217577,523
SHAPE03219,45.993713,11.217592,524
SHAPE03219,45.99365,11.217663,525
SHAPE03219,45.993584,11.217769,526
SHAPE03219,45.993507,11.217894,527
SHAPE03219,45.99316,11.218425,528
SHAPE03219,45.992935,11.218786,529
SHAPE03219,45.99278,11.219008,530
SHAPE03219,45.992733,11.219077,531
SHAPE03219,45.992733,11.219077,532
SHAPE03219,45.99252,11.219405,533
SHAPE03219,45.992393,11.219616,534
SHAPE03219,45.99231,11.219726,535
SHAPE03219,45.992226,11.219801,536
SHAPE03219,45.99213,11.219851,537
SHAPE03219,45.992054,11.21989,538
SHAPE03219,45.99197,11.219899,539
SHAPE03219,45.991814,11.219868,540
SHAPE03219,45.991776,11.219855,541
SHAPE03219,45.991238,11.219688,542
SHAPE03219,45.990932,11.21958,543
SHAPE03219,45.990677,11.219489,544
SHAPE03219,45.990055,11.219217,545
SHAPE03219,45.98994,11.219171,546
SHAPE03219,45.98994,11.219171,547
SHAPE03219,45.989468,11.218975,548
SHAPE03219,45.989304,11.218981,549
SHAPE03219,45.989174,11.219046,550
SHAPE03219,45.98905,11.219188,551
SHAPE03219,45.988716,11.220048,552
SHAPE03219,45.98858,11.220394,553
SHAPE03219,45.98843,11.22078,554
SHAPE03219,45.988396,11.220923,555
SHAPE03219,45.988384,11.221185,556
SHAPE03219,45.988445,11.221395,557
SHAPE03219,45.988823,11.221947,558
SHAPE03219,45.98895,11.222138,559
SHAPE03219,45.989056,11.222348,560
SHAPE03219,45.989056,11.222348,561
SHAPE03219,45.989136,11.2225,562
SHAPE03219,45.989624,11.223597,563
SHAPE03219,45.98976,11.224094,564
SHAPE03219,45.989834,11.224628,565
SHAPE03219,45.989857,11.225155,566
SHAPE03219,45.98983,11.225388,567
SHAPE03219,45.989788,11.225677,568
SHAPE03219,45.989697,11.226018,569
SHAPE03219,45.98966,11.226192,570
SHAPE03219,45.989643,11.226423,571
SHAPE03219,45.98964,11.22665,572
SHAPE03219,45.98958,11.226965,573
SHAPE03219,45.989437,11.227326,574
SHAPE03219,45.98927,11.227623,575
SHAPE03219,45.987904,11.228986,576
SHAPE03219,45.987274,11.229591,577
SHAPE03219,45.987022,11.229898,578
SHAPE03219,45.986767,11.230315,579
SHAPE03219,45.986614,11.230554,580
SHAPE03219,45.986523,11.230648,581
SHAPE03219,45.98642,11.230639,582
SHAPE03219,45.98633,11.230543,583
SHAPE03219,45.98624,11.230445,584
SHAPE03219,45.986156,11.230392,585
SHAPE03219,45.986042,11.230402,586
SHAPE03219,45.98596,11.230524,587
SHAPE03219,45.985893,11.231121,588
SHAPE03219,45.985786,11.231274,589
SHAPE03219,45.98564,11.231311,590
SHAPE03219,45.985443,11.231246,591
SHAPE03219,45.985195,11.231224,592
SHAPE03219,45.98511,11.231256,593
SHAPE03219,45.985035,11.231342,594
SHAPE03219,45.985012,11.231487,595
SHAPE03219,45.985046,11.231627,596
SHAPE03219,45.98513,11.23178,597
SHAPE03219,45.985176,11.231867,598
SHAPE03219,45.985214,11.231948,599
SHAPE03219,45.985218,11.232074,600
SHAPE03219,45.9852,11.232208,601
SHAPE03219,45.985092,11.23236,602
SHAPE03219,45.9849,11.232473,603
SHAPE03219,45.98474,11.232546,604
SHAPE03219,45.984634,11.232666,605
SHAPE03219,45.984634,11.232666,606
SHAPE03219,45.984596,11.232773,607
SHAPE03219,45.984566,11.233069,608
SHAPE03219,45.98454,11.23321,609
SHAPE03219,45.98449,11.233303,610
SHAPE03219,45.98436,11.233392,611
SHAPE03219,45.98414,11.23348,612
SHAPE03219,45.984005,11.233549,613
SHAPE03219,45.98388,11.23374,614
SHAPE03219,45.98363,11.234178,615
SHAPE03219,45.983467,11.234379,616
SHAPE03219,45.983166,11.234638,617
SHAPE03219,45.983017,11.234797,618
SHAPE03219,45.98293,11.234919,619
SHAPE03219,45.981945,11.236719,620
SHAPE03219,45.98171,11.237158,621
SHAPE03219,45.98154,11.23761,622
SHAPE03219,45.981316,11.237976,623
SHAPE03219,45.980976,11.238302,624
SHAPE03219,45.980724,11.23843,625
SHAPE03219,45.980595,11.238479,626
SHAPE03219,45.980415,11.23853,627
SHAPE03219,45.97989,11.238568,628
SHAPE03219,45.97975,11.238558,629
SHAPE03219,45.979637,11.238509,630
SHAPE03219,45.979527,11.238443,631
SHAPE03219,45.9793,11.238207,632
SHAPE03219,45.97923,11.238064,633
SHAPE03219,45.979214,11.238016,634
SHAPE03219,45.97919,11.237944,635
SHAPE03219,45.979164,11.237839,636
SHAPE03219,45.979103,11.237358,637
SHAPE03219,45.979103,11.237358,638
SHAPE03219,45.979084,11.237212,639
SHAPE03219,45.97903,11.236975,640
SHAPE03219,45.978992,11.236865,641
SHAPE03219,45.978924,11.236722,642
SHAPE03219,45.978725,11.236492,643
SHAPE03219,45.978718,11.236465,644
SHAPE03219,45.978672,11.236396,645
SHAPE03219,45.978634,11.236379,646
SHAPE03219,45.978573,11.236305,647
SHAPE03219,45.97844,11.236186,648
SHAPE03219,45.97841,11.236156,649
SHAPE03219,45.978394,11.236142,650
SHAPE03219,45.978394,11.236142,651
SHAPE03219,45.97841,11.236156,652
SHAPE03219,45.97844,11.236186,653
SHAPE03219,45.978508,11.236309,654
SHAPE03219,45.978546,11.236423,655
SHAPE03219,45.978535,11.236443,656
SHAPE03219,45.978477,11.236451,657
SHAPE03219,45.97843,11.236444,658
SHAPE03219,45.97836,11.236396,659
SHAPE03219,45.9783,11.236314,660
SHAPE03219,45.977978,11.235917,661
SHAPE03219,45.977562,11.235665,662
SHAPE03219,45.977436,11.235505,663
SHAPE03219,45.97735,11.235289,664
SHAPE03219,45.97718,11.234838,665
SHAPE03219,45.9771,11.234693,666
SHAPE03219,45.977055,11.234595,667
SHAPE03219,45.976856,11.234212,668
SHAPE03219,45.97682,11.234167,669
SHAPE03219,45.976627,11.234027,670
SHAPE03219,45.97646,11.23391,671
SHAPE03219,45.976154,11.23371,672
SHAPE03219,45.9758,11.233498,673
SHAPE03219,45.975662,11.233399,674
SHAPE03219,45.97545,11.23334,675
SHAPE03219,45.97499,11.233479,676
SHAPE03219,45.974613,11.233623,677
SHAPE03219,45.974247,11.233769,678
SHAPE03219,45.97394,11.233784,679
SHAPE03219,45.973606,11.233805,680
SHAPE03219,45.973396,11.233705,681
SHAPE03219,45.97326,11.233585,682
SHAPE03219,45.9731,11.233408,683
SHAPE03219,45.973003,11.233311,684
SHAPE03219,45.972927,11.23327,685
SHAPE03219,45.972927,11.23327,686
SHAPE03219,45.97291,11.23326,687
SHAPE03219,45.972824,11.233251,688
SHAPE03219,45.972763,11.233269,689
SHAPE03219,45.972675,11.233278,690
SHAPE03219,45.972534,11.233303,691
SHAPE03219,45.97238,11.233206,692
SHAPE03219,45.972176,11.232843,693
SHAPE03219,45.97209,11.232741,694
SHAPE03219,45.971977,11.23268,695
SHAPE03219,45.971886,11.232695,696
SHAPE03219,45.971565,11.232744,697
SHAPE03219,45.971466,11.232765,698
SHAPE03219,45.971428,11.232774,699
SHAPE03219,45.971012,11.232842,700
SHAPE03219,45.970516,11.233026,701
SHAPE03219,45.97045,11.233027,702
SHAPE03219,45.970394,11.233028,703
SHAPE03219,45.970245,11.233027,704
SHAPE03219,45.970154,11.233008,705
SHAPE03219,45.97005,11.232988,706
SHAPE03219,45.969734,11.232871,707
SHAPE03219,45.969593,11.232815,708
SHAPE03219,45.969536,11.232787,709
SHAPE03228,46.262745,11.33945,1
SHAPE03228,46.262745,11.339008,2
SHAPE03228,46.262646,11.338922,3
SHAPE03228,46.26247,11.338777,4
SHAPE03228,46.262257,11.338945,5
SHAPE03228,46.26197,11.339201,6
SHAPE03228,46.26188,11.339393,7
SHAPE03228,46.261833,11.339614,8
SHAPE03228,46.261864,11.339959,9
SHAPE03228,46.261955,11.340129,10
SHAPE03228,46.262077,11.340268,11
SHAPE03228,46.262264,11.340448,12
SHAPE03228,46.26274,11.340921,13
SHAPE03228,46.262882,11.341025,14
SHAPE03228,46.263016,11.340997,15
SHAPE03228,46.26321,11.340812,16
SHAPE03228,46.263233,11.340802,17
SHAPE03228,46.263256,11.340787,18
SHAPE03228,46.263325,11.34084,19
SHAPE03228,46.263332,11.340944,20
SHAPE03228,46.263252,11.341065,21
SHAPE03228,46.263165,11.341096,22
SHAPE03228,46.26297,11.341173,23
SHAPE03228,46.262703,11.34123,24
SHAPE03228,46.26246,11.341188,25
SHAPE03228,46.261814,11.34094,26
SHAPE03228,46.261543,11.34078,27
SHAPE03228,46.261425,11.340589,28
SHAPE03228,46.26107,11.339889,29
SHAPE03228,46.26107,11.339889,30
SHAPE03228,46.260876,11.339505,31
SHAPE03228,46.260796,11.339299,32
SHAPE03228,46.260784,11.339074,33
SHAPE03228,46.2608,11.338878,34
SHAPE03228,46.260807,11.338679,35
SHAPE03228,46.260757,11.33844,36
SHAPE03228,46.260723,11.338364,37
SHAPE03228,46.260345,11.337564,38
SHAPE03228,46.26025,11.337453,39
SHAPE03228,46.260174,11.33744,40
SHAPE03228,46.26013,11.337517,41
SHAPE03228,46.260136,11.337635,42
SHAPE03228,46.260426,11.3386,43
SHAPE03228,46.260525,11.338907,44
SHAPE03228,46.260544,11.338985,45
SHAPE03228,46.26056,11.339343,46
SHAPE03228,46.26046,11.339694,47
SHAPE03228,46.260338,11.340056,48
SHAPE03228,46.26025,11.340691,49
SHAPE03228,46.26031,11.34097,50
SHAPE03228,46.26057,11.341365,51
SHAPE03228,46.261017,11.341953,52
SHAPE03228,46.261143,11.342065,53
SHAPE03228,46.26205,11.342889,54
SHAPE03228,46.262203,11.343042,55
SHAPE03228,46.262295,11.343148,56
SHAPE03228,46.262314,11.343242,57
SHAPE03228,46.26229,11.343326,58
SHAPE03228,46.26224,11.343382,59
SHAPE03228,46.262165,11.343351,60
SHAPE03228,46.261784,11.343112,61
SHAPE03228,46.261784,11.343112,62
SHAPE03228,46.26114,11.342707,63
SHAPE03228,46.26091,11.342571,64
SHAPE03228,46.260822,11.34253,65
SHAPE03228,46.260765,11.342592,66
SHAPE03228,46.26075,11.342696,67
SHAPE03228,46.260788,11.342776,68
SHAPE03228,46.26088,11.342813,69
SHAPE03228,46.261032,11.342831,70
SHAPE03228,46.261105,11.342863,71
SHAPE03228,46.2612,11.342979,72
SHAPE03228,46.261257,11.343137,73
SHAPE03228,46.261295,11.343422,74
SHAPE03228,46.26132,11.343571,75
SHAPE03228,46.26135,11.343681,76
SHAPE03228,46.261402,11.343835,77
SHAPE03228,46.26153,11.343915,78
SHAPE03228,46.261932,11.343964,79
SHAPE03228,46.26206,11.343985,80
SHAPE03228,46.26206,11.343985,81
SHAPE03228,46.262154,11.344,82
SHAPE03228,46.262268,11.344019,83
SHAPE03228,46.262352,11.344059,84
SHAPE03228,46.26242,11.344159,85
SHAPE03228,46.26247,11.344152,86
SHAPE03228,46.262653,11.344044,87
SHAPE03228,46.26283,11.343813,88
SHAPE03228,46.26344,11.342897,89
SHAPE03228,46.264473,11.342445,90
SHAPE03228,46.264763,11.342345,91
SHAPE03228,46.265575,11.3424,92
SHAPE03228,46.26627,11.342403,93
SHAPE03228,46.266518,11.342475,94
SHAPE03228,46.266632,11.342528,95
SHAPE03228,46.266663,11.342566,96
SHAPE03228,46.266785,11.342718,97
SHAPE03228,46.266907,11.342949,98
SHAPE03228,46.266994,11.343148,99
SHAPE03228,46.267063,11.343413,100
SHAPE03228,46.267094,11.34366,101
SHAPE03228,46.267044,11.344041,102
SHAPE03228,46.266964,11.34429,103
SHAPE03228,46.26684,11.344561,104
SHAPE03228,46.266747,11.344693,105
SHAPE03228,46.266098,11.34547,106
SHAPE03228,46.26593,11.345669,107
SHAPE03228,46.26578,11.346089,108
SHAPE03228,46.265705,11.346771,109
SHAPE03228,46.26562,11.347618,110
SHAPE03228,46.26555,11.348425,111
SHAPE03228,46.26553,11.34881,112
SHAPE03228,46.265545,11.349199,113
SHAPE03228,46.265594,11.349605,114
SHAPE03228,46.265804,11.350164,115
SHAPE03228,46.266014,11.35053,116
SHAPE03228,46.266434,11.351171,117
SHAPE03228,46.266712,11.351533,118
SHAPE03228,46.2668,11.351719,119
SHAPE03228,46.2668,11.351719,120
SHAPE03228,46.266903,11.352106,121
SHAPE03228,46.26694,11.352429,122
SHAPE03228,46.266876,11.352922,123
SHAPE03228,46.266876,11.353333,124
SHAPE03228,46.26696,11.35377,125
SHAPE03228,46.267906,11.356463,126
SHAPE03228,46.267925,11.356509,127
SHAPE03228,46.268253,11.35736,128
SHAPE03228,46.268326,11.357634,129
SHAPE03228,46.268368,11.357932,130
SHAPE03228,46.26838,11.3582,131
SHAPE03228,46.26836,11.358474,132
SHAPE03228,46.268314,11.35869,133
SHAPE03228,46.26827,11.358834,134
SHAPE03228,46.26822,11.358933,135
SHAPE03228,46.268127,11.359137,136
SHAPE03228,46.267258,11.360362,137
SHAPE03228,46.26707,11.36094,138
SHAPE03228,46.267036,11.361564,139
SHAPE03228,46.267128,11.362326,140
SHAPE03228,46.26709,11.363062,141
SHAPE03228,46.26709,11.36347,142
SHAPE03228,46.2672,11.364545,143
SHAPE03228,46.267223,11.365048,144
SHAPE03228,46.2672,11.365232,145
SHAPE03228,46.267143,11.365452,146
SHAPE03228,46.266872,11.366362,147
SHAPE03228,46.26682,11.366984,148
SHAPE03228,46.266773,11.367905,149
SHAPE03228,46.266758,11.368064,150
SHAPE03228,46.266716,11.368265,151
SHAPE03228,46.266644,11.368507,152
SHAPE03228,46.266567,11.368665,153
SHAPE03228,46.265907,11.369741,154
SHAPE03228,46.265785,11.370327,155
SHAPE03228,46.265686,11.371567,156
SHAPE03228,46.26565,11.371872,157
SHAPE03228,46.26558,11.372195,158
SHAPE03228,46.26546,11.372578,159
SHAPE03228,46.265335,11.372965,160
SHAPE03228,46.265137,11.373589,161
SHAPE03228,46.26505,11.37396,162
SHAPE03228,46.265007,11.374376,163
SHAPE03228,46.265026,11.374781,164
SHAPE03228,46.265137,11.375837,165
SHAPE03228,46.265144,11.376137,166
SHAPE03228,46.265118,11.376419,167
SHAPE03228,46.265064,11.376707,168
SHAPE03228,46.264996,11.376938,169
SHAPE03228,46.264874,11.37721,170
SHAPE03228,46.26477,11.377408,171
SHAPE03228,46.264515,11.377864,172
SHAPE03228,46.264374,11.378117,173
SHAPE03228,46.26418,11.378488,174
SHAPE03228,46.264122,11.378668,175
SHAPE03228,46.264072,11.378907,176
SHAPE03228,46.26403,11.37921,177
SHAPE03228,46.264,11.37957,178
SHAPE03228,46.263992,11.381423,179
SHAPE03228,46.263954,11.381915,180
SHAPE03228,46.26376,11.383704,181
SHAPE03228,46.26373,11.383941,182
SHAPE03228,46.263645,11.384288,183
SHAPE03228,46.263527,11.384738,184
SHAPE03228,46.263462,11.385041,185
SHAPE03228,46.26345,11.385231,186
SHAPE03228,46.263454,11.385464,187
SHAPE03228,46.26352,11.385792,188
SHAPE03228,46.26375,11.386558,189
SHAPE03228,46.263847,11.386869,190
SHAPE03228,46.264217,11.388083,191
SHAPE03228,46.264294,11.388559,192
SHAPE03228,46.264256,11.389468,193
SHAPE03228,46.264294,11.389894,194
SHAPE03228,46.26435,11.390101,195
SHAPE03228,46.264423,11.39026,196
SHAPE03228,46.264557,11.39045,197
SHAPE03228,46.265385,11.3915,198
SHAPE03228,46.265663,11.391962,199
SHAPE03228,46.265755,11.392355,200
SHAPE03228,46.266186,11.39559,201
SHAPE03228,46.266045,11.397463,202
SHAPE03228,46.26606,11.398128,203
SHAPE03228,46.266163,11.398637,204
SHAPE03228,46.266323,11.399212,205
SHAPE03228,46.26648,11.399551,206
SHAPE03228,46.26707,11.400478,207
SHAPE03228,46.26727,11.401029,208
SHAPE03228,46.267315,11.401442,209
SHAPE03228,46.267326,11.40186,210
SHAPE03228,46.267277,11.402439,211
SHAPE03228,46.267162,11.402811,212
SHAPE03228,46.26703,11.403125,213
SHAPE03228,46.266514,11.40417,214
SHAPE03228,46.26645,11.404411,215
SHAPE03228,46.26638,11.404771,216
SHAPE03228,46.266376,11.405176,217
SHAPE03228,46.26644,11.405666,218
SHAPE03228,46.26652,11.40611,219
SHAPE03228,46.266552,11.4063,220
SHAPE03228,46.26658,11.406469,221
SHAPE03228,46.26658,11.406469,222
SHAPE03228,46.266716,11.40736,223
SHAPE03228,46.266777,11.40768,224
SHAPE03228,46.266876,11.408024,225
SHAPE03228,46.266968,11.40828,226
SHAPE03228,46.26709,11.408437,227
SHAPE03228,46.2675,11.408677,228
SHAPE03228,46.267776,11.408933,229
SHAPE03228,46.26848,11.410124,230
SHAPE03228,46.268555,11.410175,231
SHAPE03228,46.27293,11.417438,233
SHAPE03228,46.272873,11.41744,234
SHAPE03228,46.272785,11.417446,235
SHAPE03228,46.272507,11.417461,236
SHAPE03228,46.27247,11.417464,237
SHAPE03228,46.27249,11.41841,238
SHAPE03228,46.272495,11.418609,239
SHAPE03228,46.272495,11.419019,240
SHAPE03228,46.27248,11.41955,241
SHAPE03228,46.272457,11.419979,242
SHAPE03228,46.272446,11.420133,243
SHAPE03228,46.27243,11.420217,244
SHAPE03228,46.272324,11.42126,245
SHAPE03228,46.2722,11.422553,246
SHAPE03228,46.272175,11.42286,247
SHAPE03228,46.272167,11.4229,248
SHAPE03228,46.272152,11.422987,249
SHAPE03228,46.272133,11.423056,250
SHAPE03228,46.272125,11.423076,251
SHAPE03228,46.272076,11.42328,252
SHAPE03228,46.27207,11.42336,253
SHAPE03228,46.27204,11.42345,254
SHAPE03228,46.272095,11.423527,255
SHAPE03228,46.27214,11.423594,256
SHAPE03228,46.27236,11.423985,257
SHAPE03228,46.272408,11.424072,258
SHAPE03228,46.272484,11.424209,259
SHAPE03228,46.272484,11.424209,260
SHAPE03228,46.272743,11.424662,261
SHAPE03228,46.272808,11.424726,262
SHAPE03228,46.27287,11.424789,263
SHAPE03228,46.273006,11.424863,264
SHAPE03228,46.27323,11.424889,265
SHAPE03228,46.273396,11.424818,266
SHAPE03228,46.27355,11.424715,267
SHAPE03228,46.273617,11.424622,268
SHAPE03228,46.27363,11.424603,269
SHAPE03228,46.27368,11.42445,270
SHAPE03228,46.273727,11.424284,271
SHAPE03228,46.27374,11.424122,272
SHAPE03228,46.27373,11.423945,273
SHAPE03228,46.273693,11.423416,274
SHAPE03228,46.27367,11.423168,275
SHAPE03228,46.27362,11.422904,276
SHAPE03228,46.273533,11.422606,277
SHAPE03228,46.27342,11.422335,278
SHAPE03228,46.273373,11.422176,279
SHAPE03228,46.273357,11.422075,280
SHAPE03228,46.273357,11.422075,281
SHAPE03228,46.27333,11.421879,282
SHAPE03228,46.273335,11.421576,283
SHAPE03228,46.27336,11.421144,284
SHAPE03228,46.273388,11.420984,285
SHAPE03228,46.27347,11.420786,286
SHAPE03228,46.27349,11.420743,287
SHAPE03228,46.27365,11.420428,288
SHAPE03228,46.273827,11.420018,289
SHAPE03228,46.27393,11.419741,290
SHAPE03228,46.27417,11.419073,291
SHAPE03228,46.274235,11.418921,292
SHAPE03228,46.274273,11.418821,293
SHAPE03228,46.274334,11.418633,294
SHAPE03228,46.274364,11.418503,295
SHAPE03228,46.274395,11.418363,296
SHAPE03228,46.27441,11.418189,297
SHAPE03228,46.27441,11.418026,298
SHAPE03228,46.274395,11.417878,299
SHAPE03228,46.274345,11.417617,300
SHAPE03228,46.27421,11.416961,301
SHAPE03228,46.274208,11.416803,302
SHAPE03228,46.274227,11.416711,303
SHAPE03228,46.274227,11.416711,304
SHAPE03228,46.274235,11.416678,305
SHAPE03228,46.27426,11.416585,306
SHAPE03228,46.27429,11.416506,307
SHAPE03228,46.27436,11.416296,308
SHAPE03228,46.274406,11.416227,309
SHAPE03228,46.274464,11.416177,310
SHAPE03228,46.27451,11.416172,311
SHAPE03228,46.274555,11.416189,312
SHAPE03228,46.274582,11.416224,313
SHAPE03228,46.27461,11.416271,314
SHAPE03228,46.274628,11.416331,315
SHAPE03228,46.274628,11.416412,316
SHAPE03228,46.2745,11.4169,317
SHAPE03228,46.274487,11.417025,318
SHAPE03228,46.274483,11.417164,319
SHAPE03228,46.2745,11.41729,320
SHAPE03228,46.2746,11.417701,321
SHAPE03228,46.27468,11.418075,322
SHAPE03228,46.27476,11.418446,323
SHAPE03228,46.27479,11.418634,324
SHAPE03228,46.274796,11.418859,325
SHAPE03228,46.274776,11.419133,326
SHAPE03228,46.274757,11.419381,327
SHAPE03228,46.274723,11.419558,328
SHAPE03228,46.274612,11.419935,329
SHAPE03228,46.274532,11.420184,330
SHAPE03228,46.274498,11.420328,331
SHAPE03228,46.274475,11.420501,332
SHAPE03228,46.274475,11.420794,333
SHAPE03228,46.274494,11.421128,334
SHAPE03228,46.274517,11.421227,335
SHAPE03228,46.27456,11.421311,336
SHAPE03228,46.274605,11.421362,337
SHAPE03228,46.27465,11.421397,338
SHAPE03228,46.275036,11.4215,339
SHAPE03228,46.27511,11.421529,340
SHAPE03228,46.275166,11.421584,341
SHAPE03228,46.275204,11.421673,342
SHAPE03228,46.275227,11.421768,343
SHAPE03228,46.275223,11.421906,344
SHAPE03228,46.27518,11.422493,345
SHAPE03228,46.275185,11.422622,346
SHAPE03228,46.275208,11.422771,347
SHAPE03228,46.27541,11.423534,348
SHAPE03228,46.275753,11.424297,349
SHAPE03228,46.275784,11.424379,350
SHAPE03228,46.275806,11.424493,351
SHAPE03228,46.27585,11.424952,352
SHAPE03228,46.275894,11.425615,353
SHAPE03228,46.27593,11.42576,354
SHAPE03228,46.275974,11.425847,355
SHAPE03228,46.276047,11.425907,356
SHAPE03228,46.276146,11.425932,357
SHAPE03228,46.276226,11.425921,358
SHAPE03228,46.276394,11.425907,359
SHAPE03228,46.276535,11.425901,360
SHAPE03228,46.276676,11.425957,361
SHAPE03228,46.276814,11.426052,362
SHAPE03228,46.277348,11.42655,363
SHAPE03228,46.277428,11.426628,364
SHAPE03228,46.277523,11.426719,365
SHAPE03228,46.27756,11.426775,366
SHAPE03228,46.277607,11.426845,367
SHAPE03228,46.277676,11.426986,368
SHAPE03228,46.27772,11.427098,369
SHAPE03228,46.278854,11.429843,370
SHAPE03228,46.278885,11.429917,371
SHAPE03228,46.27897,11.43012,372
SHAPE03228,46.27897,11.43012,373
SHAPE03228,46.278984,11.430156,374
SHAPE03228,46.27952,11.431448,375
SHAPE03228,46.279575,11.431624,376
SHAPE03228,46.279613,11.431808,377
SHAPE03228,46.279625,11.431949,378
SHAPE03228,46.279617,11.432088,379
SHAPE03228,46.279583,11.432271,380
SHAPE03228,46.279564,11.432352,381
SHAPE03228,46.279488,11.432698,382
SHAPE03228,46.279434,11.432943,383
SHAPE03228,46.279343,11.43337,384
SHAPE03228,46.279255,11.433725,385
SHAPE03228,46.279232,11.433811,386
SHAPE03228,46.27923,11.433867,387
SHAPE03228,46.27926,11.433939,388
SHAPE03228,46.2793,11.43402,389
SHAPE03228,46.27938,11.434086,390
SHAPE03228,46.27942,11.434111,391
SHAPE03228,46.279465,11.434122,392
SHAPE03228,46.279545,11.434144,393
SHAPE03228,46.279655,11.434173,394
SHAPE03228,46.279747,11.434198,395
SHAPE03228,46.279816,11.434227,396
SHAPE03228,46.280094,11.434316,397
SHAPE03228,46.280483,11.434454,398
SHAPE03228,46.28058,11.434488,399
SHAPE03228,46.280758,11.434547,400
SHAPE03228,46.280876,11.434593,401
SHAPE03228,46.281067,11.434656,402
SHAPE03228,46.281067,11.434656,403
SHAPE03228,46.281185,11.434695,404
SHAPE03228,46.281376,11.434769,405
SHAPE03228,46.28169,11.434887,406
SHAPE03228,46.28191,11.434996,407
SHAPE03228,46.281986,11.435037,408
SHAPE03228,46.282177,11.43515,409
SHAPE03228,46.28236,11.435306,410
SHAPE03228,46.282856,11.435821,411
SHAPE03228,46.283554,11.436547,412
SHAPE03228,46.283577,11.436571,413
SHAPE03228,46.283653,11.436649,414
SHAPE03228,46.28377,11.436805,415
SHAPE03228,46.28437,11.437737,416
SHAPE03228,46.284485,11.437914,417
SHAPE03228,46.28456,11.438004,418
SHAPE03228,46.284637,11.438084,419
SHAPE03228,46.284805,11.438179,420
SHAPE03228,46.285213,11.438423,421
SHAPE03228,46.285263,11.438455,422
SHAPE03228,46.285263,11.438455,423
SHAPE03228,46.285316,11.438498,424
SHAPE03228,46.28619,11.439438,425
SHAPE03228,46.286667,11.440258,426
SHAPE03228,46.2868,11.44043,427
SHAPE03228,46.286835,11.44047,428
SHAPE03228,46.286865,11.440503,429
SHAPE03228,46.28688,11.440507,430
SHAPE03228,46.2869,11.440503,431
SHAPE03228,46.28693,11.440477,432
SHAPE03228,46.287186,11.441003,433
SHAPE03228,46.28728,11.441217,434
SHAPE03228,46.287426,11.441538,435
SHAPE03228,46.28747,11.441634,436
SHAPE03228,46.28747,11.441634,437
SHAPE03228,46.287483,11.441664,438
SHAPE03228,46.28763,11.441988,439
SHAPE03228,46.28771,11.442282,440
SHAPE03228,46.28776,11.442545,441
SHAPE03228,46.287773,11.442648,442
SHAPE03228,46.287785,11.442716,443
SHAPE03228,46.287792,11.443071,444
SHAPE03228,46.287785,11.443156,445
SHAPE03228,46.287777,11.443323,446
SHAPE03228,46.287792,11.443973,447
SHAPE03228,46.287834,11.444315,448
SHAPE03228,46.28794,11.444748,449
SHAPE03228,46.288055,11.444981,450
SHAPE03228,46.288162,11.445106,451
SHAPE03228,46.288437,11.445359,452
SHAPE03228,46.288418,11.445438,453
SHAPE03228,46.288425,11.445521,454
SHAPE03228,46.288464,11.445586,455
SHAPE03228,46.288517,11.445619,456
SHAPE03228,46.288578,11.445606,457
SHAPE03228,46.288628,11.445552,458
SHAPE03228,46.288647,11.445471,459
SHAPE03228,46.288803,11.44558,460
SHAPE03228,46.288998,11.445708,461
SHAPE03228,46.289185,11.445902,462
SHAPE03228,46.28926,11.446062,463
SHAPE03228,46.289307,11.446261,464
SHAPE03228,46.28933,11.446486,465
SHAPE03228,46.289333,11.446834,466
SHAPE03228,46.289265,11.44687,467
SHAPE03228,46.289223,11.446894,468
SHAPE03228,46.28913,11.446952,469
SHAPE03228,46.28907,11.447009,470
SHAPE03228,46.289036,11.447087,471
SHAPE03228,46.289017,11.447206,472
SHAPE03228,46.289017,11.447334,473
SHAPE03228,46.28903,11.447489,474
SHAPE03228,46.289005,11.447659,475
SHAPE03228,46.288967,11.448011,476
SHAPE03228,46.288967,11.448011,477
SHAPE03228,46.28896,11.448092,478
SHAPE03228,46.288906,11.448547,479
SHAPE03228,46.28888,11.448699,480
SHAPE03228,46.28883,11.448815,481
SHAPE03228,46.28878,11.448917,482
SHAPE03228,46.288677,11.449039,483
SHAPE03228,46.288437,11.449247,484
SHAPE03228,46.28827,11.449398,485
SHAPE03228,46.288143,11.449487,486
SHAPE03228,46.287983,11.449554,487
SHAPE03228,46.28759,11.449684,488
SHAPE03228,46.287308,11.449775,489
SHAPE03228,46.287132,11.44984,490
SHAPE03228,46.28716,11.449982,491
SHAPE03228,46.28723,11.450242,492
SHAPE03228,46.28737,11.450747,493
SHAPE03228,46.287514,11.451193,494
SHAPE03228,46.28762,11.45153,495
SHAPE03228,46.287674,11.45164,496
SHAPE03228,46.28778,11.451836,497
SHAPE03228,46.287815,11.45191,498
SHAPE03228,46.28783,11.45197,499
SHAPE03228,46.287888,11.452255,500
SHAPE03228,46.28798,11.45282,501
SHAPE03228,46.28799,11.452934,502
SHAPE03228,46.287994,11.453058,503
SHAPE03228,46.287987,11.45314,504
SHAPE03228,46.28796,11.45327,505
SHAPE03228,46.287933,11.453402,506
SHAPE03228,46.28793,11.453501,507
SHAPE03228,46.287945,11.453585,508
SHAPE03228,46.287975,11.453687,509
SHAPE03228,46.288025,11.453787,510
SHAPE03228,46.288082,11.453885,511
SHAPE03228,46.28815,11.453963,512
SHAPE03228,46.28838,11.454144,513
SHAPE03228,46.28898,11.454726,514
SHAPE03228,46.288998,11.454745,515
SHAPE03228,46.28911,11.454858,516
SHAPE03228,46.28911,11.454858,517
SHAPE03228,46.289158,11.454911,518
SHAPE03228,46.28924,11.455005,519
SHAPE03228,46.289425,11.455136,520
SHAPE03228,46.289722,11.455268,521
SHAPE03228,46.289883,11.455343,522
SHAPE03228,46.290005,11.45542,523
SHAPE03228,46.29013,11.455502,524
SHAPE03228,46.29066,11.455926,525
SHAPE03228,46.290874,11.456077,526
SHAPE03228,46.291306,11.456431,527
SHAPE03228,46.29157,11.456653,528
SHAPE03228,46.29181,11.456817,529
SHAPE03228,46.29195,11.456861,530
SHAPE03228,46.292175,11.456866,531
SHAPE03228,46.292316,11.456797,532
SHAPE03228,46.292435,11.456685,533
SHAPE03228,46.292515,11.456533,534
SHAPE03228,46.292545,11.456442,535
SHAPE03228,46.29253,11.456314,536
SHAPE03228,46.29248,11.456209,537
SHAPE03228,46.292454,11.456161,538
SHAPE03228,46.29242,11.456115,539
SHAPE03228,46.29242,11.456009,540
SHAPE03228,46.292465,11.455885,541
SHAPE03228,46.292492,11.45581,542
SHAPE03228,46.29262,11.455919,543
SHAPE03228,46.292744,11.456014,544
SHAPE03228,46.292736,11.456057,545
SHAPE03228,46.292744,11.4561,546
SHAPE03228,46.29276,11.456138,547
SHAPE03228,46.29278,11.456165,548
SHAPE03228,46.292812,11.456178,549
SHAPE03228,46.292843,11.456175,550
SHAPE03228,46.29287,11.456155,551
SHAPE03228,46.292904,11.456415,552
SHAPE03228,46.292892,11.456669,553
SHAPE03228,46.29285,11.456891,554
SHAPE03228,46.292713,11.457192,555
SHAPE03228,46.292667,11.457285,556
SHAPE03228,46.29248,11.457665,557
SHAPE03228,46.2923,11.458051,558
SHAPE03228,46.29214,11.458405,559
SHAPE03228,46.292076,11.458523,560
SHAPE03228,46.29204,11.45859,561
SHAPE03228,46.29204,11.45859,562
SHAPE03228,46.29197,11.458723,563
SHAPE03228,46.291904,11.458847,564
SHAPE03228,46.291824,11.459008,565
SHAPE03228,46.291744,11.45918,566
SHAPE03228,46.291695,11.459326,567
SHAPE03228,46.291664,11.459541,568
SHAPE03228,46.291656,11.459639,569
SHAPE03228,46.29165,11.459666,570
SHAPE03228,46.29162,11.459799,571
SHAPE03228,46.291588,11.459943,572
SHAPE03228,46.29148,11.460128,573
SHAPE03228,46.291424,11.460203,574
SHAPE03228,46.291283,11.460373,575
SHAPE03228,46.291203,11.460388,576
SHAPE03228,46.29111,11.460424,577
SHAPE03228,46.290943,11.460492,578
SHAPE03228,46.290855,11.460542,579
SHAPE03228,46.290737,11.460589,580
SHAPE03228,46.29067,11.460621,581
SHAPE03228,46.290577,11.46064,582
SHAPE03228,46.29051,11.460625,583
SHAPE03228,46.290375,11.460597,584
SHAPE03228,46.290314,11.460642,585
SHAPE03228,46.290314,11.460642,586
SHAPE03228,46.290375,11.460597,587
SHAPE03228,46.29051,11.460625,588
SHAPE03228,46.290577,11.46064,589
SHAPE03228,46.29067,11.460621,590
SHAPE03228,46.290737,11.460589,591
SHAPE03228,46.290855,11.460542,592
SHAPE03228,46.290943,11.460492,593
SHAPE03228,46.29111,11.460508,594
SHAPE03228,46.291164,11.460528,595
SHAPE03228,46.291237,11.460544,596
SHAPE03228,46.291225,11.460603,597
SHAPE03228,46.291218,11.46069,598
SHAPE03228,46.291176,11.46097,599
SHAPE03228,46.291138,11.461119,600
SHAPE03228,46.29108,11.461282,601
SHAPE03228,46.290913,11.461826,602
SHAPE03228,46.290775,11.462267,603
SHAPE03228,46.290684,11.46259,604
SHAPE03228,46.29052,11.463177,605
SHAPE03228,46.290386,11.463631,606
SHAPE03228,46.290356,11.463749,607
SHAPE03228,46.29033,11.463871,608
SHAPE03228,46.290295,11.464069,609
SHAPE03228,46.290268,11.464409,610
SHAPE03228,46.290264,11.464477,611
SHAPE03228,46.29028,11.464741,612
SHAPE03228,46.290306,11.464844,613
SHAPE03228,46.29034,11.46497,614
SHAPE03228,46.290443,11.465352,615
SHAPE03228,46.290478,11.465465,616
SHAPE03228,46.290527,11.465612,617
SHAPE03228,46.29069,11.466231,618
SHAPE03229,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03229,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE03229,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE03229,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE03229,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE03229,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE03229,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE03229,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE03229,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE03229,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE03229,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE03229,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE03229,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE03229,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE03229,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE03229,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE03229,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE03229,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE03229,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE03229,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE03229,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE03229,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE03229,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE03229,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE03229,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE03229,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE03229,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE03229,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE03229,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE03229,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE03229,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE03229,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE03229,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE03229,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE03229,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE03229,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE03229,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE03229,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE03229,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE03229,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE03229,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE03229,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE03229,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE03229,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE03229,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE03229,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE03229,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE03229,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE03229,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE03229,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE03229,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE03229,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE03229,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE03229,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE03229,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE03229,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE03229,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE03229,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE03229,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE03229,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE03229,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE03229,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE03229,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE03229,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE03229,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE03229,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE03229,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE03229,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE03229,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE03229,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE03229,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE03229,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE03229,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE03229,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE03229,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE03229,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE03229,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE03229,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE03229,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE03229,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE03229,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE03229,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE03229,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE03229,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE03229,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE03229,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE03229,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE03229,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE03229,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE03229,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE03229,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE03229,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE03229,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE03229,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE03229,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE03229,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE03229,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE03229,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE03229,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE03229,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE03229,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE03229,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE03229,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE03229,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE03229,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE03229,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE03229,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE03229,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE03229,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE03229,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE03229,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE03229,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE03229,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE03229,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE03229,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE03229,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE03229,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE03229,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE03229,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE03229,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE03229,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE03229,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE03229,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE03229,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE03229,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE03229,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE03229,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE03229,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE03229,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE03229,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE03229,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE03229,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE03229,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE03229,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE03229,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE03229,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE03229,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE03229,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE03229,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE03229,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE03229,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE03229,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE03229,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE03229,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE03229,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE03229,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE03229,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE03229,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE03229,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE03229,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE03229,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE03229,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE03229,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE03229,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE03229,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE03229,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE03229,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE03229,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE03229,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE03229,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE03229,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE03229,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE03229,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE03229,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE03229,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE03229,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE03229,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE03229,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE03229,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE03229,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE03229,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE03229,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE03229,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE03229,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE03229,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE03229,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE03229,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE03229,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE03229,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE03229,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE03229,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE03229,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE03229,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE03229,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE03229,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE03229,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE03229,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE03229,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE03229,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE03229,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE03229,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE03229,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE03229,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE03229,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE03229,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE03229,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE03229,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE03229,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE03229,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE03229,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE03229,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE03229,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE03229,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE03229,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE03229,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE03229,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE03229,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE03229,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE03229,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE03229,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE03229,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE03229,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE03229,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE03229,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE03229,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE03229,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE03229,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE03229,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE03229,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE03229,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE03229,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE03229,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE03229,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE03229,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE03229,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE03229,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE03229,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE03229,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE03229,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE03229,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE03229,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE03229,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE03229,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE03229,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE03229,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE03229,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE03229,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE03229,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE03229,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE03229,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE03229,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE03229,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE03229,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE03229,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE03229,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE03229,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE03229,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE03229,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE03229,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE03229,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE03229,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE03229,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE03229,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE03229,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE03229,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE03229,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE03229,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE03229,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE03229,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE03229,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE03229,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE03229,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE03229,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE03229,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE03229,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE03229,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE03229,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE03229,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE03229,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE03229,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE03229,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE03229,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE03229,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE03229,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE03229,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE03229,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE03229,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE03229,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE03229,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE03229,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE03229,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE03229,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE03229,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE03229,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE03229,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE03229,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE03229,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE03229,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE03229,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE03229,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE03229,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE03229,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE03229,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE03229,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE03229,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE03229,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE03229,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE03229,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE03229,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE03229,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE03229,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE03229,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE03229,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE03229,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE03229,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE03229,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE03229,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE03229,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE03229,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE03229,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE03229,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE03229,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE03229,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE03229,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE03229,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE03229,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE03229,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE03229,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE03229,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE03229,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE03229,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE03229,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE03229,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE03229,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE03229,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE03229,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE03229,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE03229,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE03229,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE03229,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE03229,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE03229,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE03229,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE03229,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE03229,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE03229,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE03229,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE03229,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE03229,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE03229,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE03229,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE03229,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE03229,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE03229,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE03229,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE03229,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE03229,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE03229,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE03229,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE03229,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE03229,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE03229,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE03229,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE03229,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE03229,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE03229,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE03229,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE03229,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE03229,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE03229,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE03229,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE03229,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE03229,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE03229,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE03229,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE03229,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE03229,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE03229,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE03229,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE03229,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE03229,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE03229,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE03229,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE03229,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE03229,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE03229,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE03229,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE03229,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE03229,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE03229,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE03229,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE03229,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE03229,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE03229,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE03229,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE03229,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE03229,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE03229,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE03229,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE03229,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE03229,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE03229,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE03229,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE03229,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE03229,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE03229,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE03229,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE03229,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE03229,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE03229,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE03229,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE03229,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE03229,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE03229,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE03229,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE03229,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE03229,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE03229,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE03229,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE03229,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE03229,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE03229,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE03229,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE03229,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE03229,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE03229,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE03229,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE03229,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE03229,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE03229,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE03229,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE03229,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE03229,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE03229,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE03229,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE03229,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE03229,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE03229,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE03229,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE03229,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE03229,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE03229,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE03229,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE03229,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE03229,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE03229,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE03229,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE03229,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE03229,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE03229,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE03229,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE03229,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE03229,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE03229,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE03229,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE03229,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE03229,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE03229,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE03229,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE03229,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE03229,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE03229,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE03229,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE03229,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE03229,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE03229,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE03229,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE03229,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE03229,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE03229,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE03229,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE03229,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE03229,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE03229,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE03229,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE03229,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE03229,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE03229,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE03229,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE03229,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE03229,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE03229,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE03229,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE03229,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE03229,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE03229,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE03229,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE03229,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE03229,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE03229,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE03229,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE03229,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE03229,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE03229,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE03229,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE03229,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE03229,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE03229,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE03229,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE03229,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE03229,46.0616,11.237153,491
SHAPE03229,46.06161,11.237217,492
SHAPE03229,46.06164,11.237269,493
SHAPE03229,46.061672,11.2373,494
SHAPE03229,46.061707,11.237317,495
SHAPE03229,46.061752,11.237318,496
SHAPE03229,46.061813,11.237358,497
SHAPE03229,46.06186,11.237417,498
SHAPE03229,46.061863,11.237428,499
SHAPE03229,46.06188,11.237464,500
SHAPE03229,46.06194,11.237602,501
SHAPE03229,46.06183,11.237756,502
SHAPE03229,46.061745,11.237867,503
SHAPE03229,46.06162,11.237919,504
SHAPE03229,46.061527,11.238013,505
SHAPE03229,46.06147,11.238097,506
SHAPE03229,46.06143,11.23808,507
SHAPE03229,46.0614,11.238034,508
SHAPE03229,46.061375,11.237986,509
SHAPE03229,46.061317,11.237888,510
SHAPE03229,46.061382,11.237781,511
SHAPE03229,46.061466,11.237639,512
SHAPE03229,46.061512,11.237565,513
SHAPE03229,46.061512,11.237565,514
SHAPE03229,46.061577,11.237457,515
SHAPE03229,46.06161,11.237409,516
SHAPE03229,46.061707,11.237317,517
SHAPE03229,46.061752,11.237318,518
SHAPE03229,46.061813,11.237358,519
SHAPE03229,46.06186,11.237417,520
SHAPE03229,46.061863,11.237428,521
SHAPE03229,46.06188,11.237464,522
SHAPE03229,46.06194,11.237602,523
SHAPE03229,46.061993,11.237733,524
SHAPE03229,46.062057,11.237893,525
SHAPE03229,46.062305,11.238499,526
SHAPE03229,46.06234,11.238584,527
SHAPE03229,46.06243,11.238805,528
SHAPE03229,46.062874,11.23989,529
SHAPE03229,46.062904,11.239969,530
SHAPE03229,46.062923,11.240018,531
SHAPE03229,46.062984,11.240161,532
SHAPE03229,46.06324,11.240753,533
SHAPE03229,46.06353,11.241429,534
SHAPE03229,46.063736,11.24192,535
SHAPE03229,46.063866,11.242216,536
SHAPE03229,46.06444,11.242049,537
SHAPE03229,46.06444,11.242049,538
SHAPE03229,46.064503,11.242031,539
SHAPE03229,46.064613,11.242023,540
SHAPE03229,46.064644,11.242079,541
SHAPE03229,46.06469,11.242107,542
SHAPE03229,46.06474,11.242101,543
SHAPE03229,46.06478,11.242059,544
SHAPE03229,46.064804,11.241993,545
SHAPE03229,46.064804,11.241918,546
SHAPE03229,46.064907,11.241878,547
SHAPE03229,46.065315,11.241736,548
SHAPE03229,46.065582,11.241642,549
SHAPE03229,46.06585,11.241467,550
SHAPE03229,46.065983,11.241344,551
SHAPE03229,46.066097,11.241229,552
SHAPE03229,46.06633,11.240912,553
SHAPE03229,46.06642,11.240787,554
SHAPE03229,46.066547,11.24061,555
SHAPE03229,46.06675,11.240375,556
SHAPE03229,46.06692,11.240216,557
SHAPE03229,46.067257,11.239912,558
SHAPE03229,46.067436,11.239797,559
SHAPE03229,46.067627,11.239725,560
SHAPE03229,46.067875,11.239666,561
SHAPE03229,46.067875,11.239666,562
SHAPE03229,46.06808,11.239609,563
SHAPE03229,46.068222,11.239573,564
SHAPE03229,46.06841,11.239471,565
SHAPE03229,46.06879,11.239127,566
SHAPE03229,46.06949,11.23845,567
SHAPE03229,46.069523,11.238418,568
SHAPE03229,46.06956,11.238434,569
SHAPE03229,46.0696,11.238418,570
SHAPE03229,46.069622,11.238376,571
SHAPE03229,46.06963,11.238319,572
SHAPE03229,46.070053,11.237885,573
SHAPE03229,46.070625,11.237331,574
SHAPE03229,46.070946,11.23702,575
SHAPE03229,46.07136,11.236721,576
SHAPE03229,46.071426,11.236691,577
SHAPE03229,46.07147,11.236776,578
SHAPE03229,46.07154,11.236812,579
SHAPE03229,46.07161,11.236785,580
SHAPE03229,46.07166,11.236709,581
SHAPE03229,46.07167,11.23663,582
SHAPE03229,46.071663,11.236556,583
SHAPE03229,46.071625,11.236496,584
SHAPE03229,46.071587,11.236456,585
SHAPE03229,46.0717,11.236367,586
SHAPE03229,46.072132,11.235608,587
SHAPE03229,46.072132,11.235608,588
SHAPE03229,46.072464,11.235023,589
SHAPE03229,46.072544,11.234886,590
SHAPE03229,46.072693,11.234621,591
SHAPE03229,46.07276,11.234396,592
SHAPE03229,46.072803,11.234072,593
SHAPE03229,46.072796,11.233808,594
SHAPE03229,46.072823,11.233495,595
SHAPE03229,46.072838,11.233266,596
SHAPE03229,46.07334,11.231836,597
SHAPE03229,46.073418,11.231141,598
SHAPE03229,46.07363,11.230446,599
SHAPE03229,46.07367,11.230347,600
SHAPE03229,46.07367,11.230347,601
SHAPE03229,46.073704,11.230265,602
SHAPE03229,46.073765,11.230123,603
SHAPE03229,46.07392,11.229737,604
SHAPE03229,46.07413,11.229374,605
SHAPE03229,46.07446,11.228797,606
SHAPE03229,46.074535,11.228667,607
SHAPE03229,46.07507,11.228071,608
SHAPE03229,46.075314,11.227824,609
SHAPE03229,46.07549,11.227663,610
SHAPE03229,46.075565,11.227549,611
SHAPE03229,46.075706,11.227175,612
SHAPE03229,46.07576,11.227075,613
SHAPE03229,46.075855,11.227098,614
SHAPE03229,46.07599,11.227254,615
SHAPE03229,46.07606,11.22748,616
SHAPE03229,46.076145,11.227682,617
SHAPE03229,46.07632,11.227915,618
SHAPE03229,46.076393,11.227963,619
SHAPE03229,46.07641,11.227974,620
SHAPE03229,46.076447,11.228025,621
SHAPE03229,46.076584,11.228047,622
SHAPE03229,46.076656,11.228059,623
SHAPE03229,46.076797,11.228248,624
SHAPE03229,46.076904,11.228371,625
SHAPE03229,46.07695,11.228379,626
SHAPE03229,46.07695,11.228379,627
SHAPE03229,46.07705,11.228397,628
SHAPE03229,46.077232,11.228355,629
SHAPE03229,46.0774,11.228291,630
SHAPE03229,46.07808,11.228171,631
SHAPE03229,46.07898,11.227578,632
SHAPE03229,46.079254,11.227309,633
SHAPE03229,46.079597,11.22707,634
SHAPE03229,46.079735,11.226917,635
SHAPE03229,46.079784,11.226826,636
SHAPE03229,46.079784,11.226826,637
SHAPE03229,46.07987,11.226672,638
SHAPE03229,46.080097,11.22606,639
SHAPE03229,46.080242,11.225594,640
SHAPE03229,46.080406,11.225012,641
SHAPE03229,46.080467,11.224684,642
SHAPE03229,46.080555,11.224346,643
SHAPE03229,46.080673,11.224139,644
SHAPE03229,46.08079,11.223972,645
SHAPE03229,46.081207,11.22332,646
SHAPE03229,46.081753,11.22261,647
SHAPE03229,46.0818,11.222547,648
SHAPE03229,46.08183,11.222519,649
SHAPE03229,46.08183,11.222519,650
SHAPE03229,46.081997,11.222357,651
SHAPE03229,46.082382,11.221991,652
SHAPE03229,46.082523,11.221787,653
SHAPE03229,46.0826,11.221673,654
SHAPE03229,46.08268,11.221403,655
SHAPE03229,46.08272,11.221303,656
SHAPE03229,46.082733,11.22112,657
SHAPE03229,46.082813,11.220978,658
SHAPE03229,46.083015,11.22084,659
SHAPE03229,46.083168,11.220798,660
SHAPE03229,46.08319,11.22088,661
SHAPE03229,46.08324,11.220984,662
SHAPE03229,46.083347,11.221162,663
SHAPE03229,46.083397,11.221208,664
SHAPE03229,46.08354,11.22134,665
SHAPE03229,46.083687,11.221456,666
SHAPE03229,46.083717,11.221481,667
SHAPE03229,46.083717,11.221481,668
SHAPE03229,46.08382,11.221566,669
SHAPE03229,46.083878,11.221601,670
SHAPE03229,46.083927,11.221644,671
SHAPE03229,46.083984,11.221803,672
SHAPE03229,46.084095,11.222226,673
SHAPE03229,46.084263,11.222848,674
SHAPE03229,46.0843,11.223012,675
SHAPE03229,46.08438,11.223473,676
SHAPE03229,46.084396,11.223676,677
SHAPE03229,46.0844,11.224018,678
SHAPE03229,46.08438,11.224556,679
SHAPE03229,46.084347,11.224729,680
SHAPE03229,46.08425,11.22495,681
SHAPE03229,46.08387,11.225646,682
SHAPE03229,46.083714,11.225947,683
SHAPE03229,46.08359,11.226336,684
SHAPE03229,46.08347,11.226894,685
SHAPE03229,46.083393,11.227336,686
SHAPE03229,46.083366,11.227605,687
SHAPE03229,46.083427,11.228016,688
SHAPE03229,46.08337,11.22855,689
SHAPE03229,46.08334,11.228791,690
SHAPE03229,46.083267,11.229178,691
SHAPE03229,46.08319,11.229355,692
SHAPE03229,46.08299,11.229709,693
SHAPE03229,46.08266,11.23036,694
SHAPE03229,46.08262,11.230513,695
SHAPE03229,46.082584,11.230691,696
SHAPE03229,46.08259,11.230834,697
SHAPE03229,46.08259,11.230985,698
SHAPE03229,46.082623,11.231077,699
SHAPE03229,46.082893,11.230919,700
SHAPE03229,46.082977,11.230849,701
SHAPE03229,46.082977,11.230849,702
SHAPE03229,46.08302,11.230813,703
SHAPE03229,46.083282,11.230448,704
SHAPE03229,46.083534,11.229993,705
SHAPE03229,46.083683,11.229632,706
SHAPE03229,46.083755,11.229335,707
SHAPE03229,46.08386,11.228675,708
SHAPE03229,46.084087,11.227147,709
SHAPE03229,46.08413,11.226899,710
SHAPE03229,46.084175,11.226813,711
SHAPE03229,46.08427,11.226768,712
SHAPE03229,46.084343,11.226816,713
SHAPE03229,46.084377,11.226955,714
SHAPE03229,46.084362,11.227037,715
SHAPE03229,46.08423,11.227409,716
SHAPE03229,46.084175,11.227652,717
SHAPE03229,46.08415,11.227986,718
SHAPE03229,46.084194,11.228421,719
SHAPE03229,46.084305,11.229488,720
SHAPE03229,46.084404,11.230237,721
SHAPE03229,46.084557,11.230762,722
SHAPE03229,46.084557,11.230762,723
SHAPE03229,46.084656,11.231091,724
SHAPE03229,46.08476,11.231451,725
SHAPE03229,46.084778,11.231667,726
SHAPE03229,46.08475,11.231875,727
SHAPE03229,46.084682,11.232065,728
SHAPE03229,46.08457,11.232214,729
SHAPE03229,46.08435,11.23243,730
SHAPE03229,46.08422,11.23258,731
SHAPE03229,46.084053,11.232949,732
SHAPE03229,46.08403,11.233092,733
SHAPE03229,46.083992,11.233326,734
SHAPE03229,46.08401,11.233829,735
SHAPE03229,46.084038,11.234446,736
SHAPE03229,46.083984,11.23482,737
SHAPE03229,46.083874,11.235144,738
SHAPE03229,46.08365,11.235483,739
SHAPE03229,46.083412,11.235806,740
SHAPE03229,46.082947,11.23625,741
SHAPE03229,46.08231,11.237025,742
SHAPE03229,46.081604,11.237747,743
SHAPE03229,46.0812,11.238167,744
SHAPE03229,46.080338,11.239004,745
SHAPE03229,46.07953,11.239772,746
SHAPE03229,46.079216,11.240113,747
SHAPE03229,46.078873,11.240602,748
SHAPE03229,46.07866,11.24076,749
SHAPE03229,46.07846,11.24086,750
SHAPE03229,46.07845,11.240973,751
SHAPE03229,46.07844,11.241054,752
SHAPE03229,46.078537,11.241141,753
SHAPE03229,46.078636,11.241092,754
SHAPE03229,46.079556,11.240194,755
SHAPE03229,46.08061,11.239538,756
SHAPE03229,46.080944,11.239281,757
SHAPE03229,46.081238,11.238953,758
SHAPE03229,46.08167,11.238827,759
SHAPE03229,46.0822,11.238539,760
SHAPE03229,46.083138,11.238029,761
SHAPE03229,46.08352,11.237989,762
SHAPE03229,46.083817,11.238078,763
SHAPE03229,46.083958,11.238101,764
SHAPE03229,46.084064,11.238057,765
SHAPE03229,46.08417,11.237977,766
SHAPE03229,46.084255,11.237818,767
SHAPE03229,46.084324,11.237303,768
SHAPE03229,46.084373,11.236979,769
SHAPE03229,46.08439,11.236964,770
SHAPE03229,46.084465,11.236892,771
SHAPE03229,46.08449,11.236891,772
SHAPE03229,46.08449,11.236891,773
SHAPE03229,46.08457,11.236889,774
SHAPE03229,46.084637,11.236951,775
SHAPE03229,46.085075,11.237481,776
SHAPE03229,46.086708,11.238588,777
SHAPE03229,46.086914,11.238672,778
SHAPE03229,46.08711,11.238663,779
SHAPE03229,46.08737,11.238607,780
SHAPE03229,46.087627,11.238617,781
SHAPE03229,46.087914,11.238707,782
SHAPE03229,46.088207,11.238871,783
SHAPE03229,46.088882,11.239467,784
SHAPE03229,46.08936,11.23992,785
SHAPE03229,46.089844,11.240425,786
SHAPE03229,46.09,11.240515,787
SHAPE03229,46.090202,11.240534,788
SHAPE03229,46.090366,11.240472,789
SHAPE03229,46.09051,11.240351,790
SHAPE03229,46.09058,11.240206,791
SHAPE03229,46.090794,11.239758,792
SHAPE03229,46.0913,11.239376,793
SHAPE03229,46.091633,11.239035,794
SHAPE03229,46.09203,11.238523,795
SHAPE03229,46.092552,11.238091,796
SHAPE03229,46.09319,11.237544,797
SHAPE03229,46.094616,11.236743,798
SHAPE03229,46.095093,11.236554,799
SHAPE03229,46.095516,11.236555,800
SHAPE03229,46.096172,11.236637,801
SHAPE03229,46.096256,11.236648,802
SHAPE03229,46.096985,11.236766,803
SHAPE03229,46.09742,11.236877,804
SHAPE03229,46.097538,11.236718,805
SHAPE03229,46.097656,11.236568,806
SHAPE03229,46.097717,11.236507,807
SHAPE03229,46.097813,11.236497,808
SHAPE03229,46.09786,11.236513,809
SHAPE03229,46.097965,11.236659,810
SHAPE03229,46.098007,11.236755,811
SHAPE03229,46.098053,11.236891,812
SHAPE03229,46.09811,11.236981,813
SHAPE03229,46.09815,11.237021,814
SHAPE03229,46.098206,11.237075,815
SHAPE03229,46.09824,11.237087,816
SHAPE03229,46.098267,11.237036,817
SHAPE03229,46.0983,11.236957,818
SHAPE03229,46.09832,11.236915,819
SHAPE03229,46.098404,11.236732,820
SHAPE03229,46.098476,11.236678,821
SHAPE03229,46.09848,11.236659,822
SHAPE03229,46.098476,11.23664,823
SHAPE03229,46.098503,11.236431,824
SHAPE03229,46.098553,11.236135,825
SHAPE03229,46.09863,11.236166,826
SHAPE03229,46.09864,11.236117,827
SHAPE03229,46.09863,11.236115,828
SHAPE03229,46.098602,11.236075,829
SHAPE03229,46.098602,11.236075,830
SHAPE03229,46.09863,11.236115,831
SHAPE03229,46.09864,11.236117,832
SHAPE03229,46.098778,11.236142,833
SHAPE03229,46.099102,11.236161,834
SHAPE03229,46.099144,11.236164,835
SHAPE03229,46.099373,11.236159,836
SHAPE03229,46.099983,11.236147,837
SHAPE03229,46.100254,11.236182,838
SHAPE03229,46.10039,11.236201,839
SHAPE03229,46.100708,11.236292,840
SHAPE03229,46.100945,11.236439,841
SHAPE03229,46.101124,11.23645,842
SHAPE03229,46.10151,11.236311,843
SHAPE03229,46.10151,11.236311,844
SHAPE03229,46.101547,11.236298,845
SHAPE03229,46.101677,11.236253,846
SHAPE03229,46.102028,11.236185,847
SHAPE03229,46.1025,11.236138,848
SHAPE03229,46.102695,11.236205,849
SHAPE03229,46.102947,11.236373,850
SHAPE03229,46.103046,11.236448,851
SHAPE03229,46.103203,11.236496,852
SHAPE03229,46.103325,11.236584,853
SHAPE03229,46.103565,11.236416,854
SHAPE03229,46.103733,11.236347,855
SHAPE03229,46.103836,11.236338,856
SHAPE03229,46.103935,11.23635,857
SHAPE03229,46.104336,11.236449,858
SHAPE03229,46.10451,11.236471,859
SHAPE03229,46.1046,11.23646,860
SHAPE03229,46.104652,11.236452,861
SHAPE03229,46.10475,11.236423,862
SHAPE03229,46.104843,11.236383,863
SHAPE03229,46.104954,11.236328,864
SHAPE03229,46.105026,11.236276,865
SHAPE03229,46.10515,11.23616,866
SHAPE03229,46.105232,11.236129,867
SHAPE03229,46.105312,11.236133,868
SHAPE03229,46.10539,11.236187,869
SHAPE03229,46.105457,11.236265,870
SHAPE03229,46.1057,11.23678,871
SHAPE03229,46.10576,11.236835,872
SHAPE03229,46.105824,11.236876,873
SHAPE03229,46.105892,11.2369,874
SHAPE03229,46.105957,11.236905,875
SHAPE03229,46.106583,11.236688,876
SHAPE03229,46.1068,11.23657,877
SHAPE03229,46.106815,11.236561,878
SHAPE03229,46.106815,11.236561,879
SHAPE03229,46.106834,11.236551,880
SHAPE03229,46.1069,11.236514,881
SHAPE03229,46.106953,11.236476,882
SHAPE03229,46.107296,11.236287,883
SHAPE03229,46.10738,11.236226,884
SHAPE03229,46.107426,11.236191,885
SHAPE03229,46.107563,11.236027,886
SHAPE03229,46.10773,11.235741,887
SHAPE03229,46.107998,11.234845,888
SHAPE03229,46.10806,11.234714,889
SHAPE03229,46.108093,11.234632,890
SHAPE03229,46.108196,11.234497,891
SHAPE03229,46.1086,11.234141,892
SHAPE03229,46.108646,11.2341,893
SHAPE03229,46.109367,11.233464,894
SHAPE03229,46.109505,11.233355,895
SHAPE03229,46.10976,11.233226,896
SHAPE03229,46.109924,11.233183,897
SHAPE03229,46.110085,11.233167,898
SHAPE03229,46.11022,11.233183,899
SHAPE03229,46.110394,11.233218,900
SHAPE03229,46.11057,11.233304,901
SHAPE03229,46.11066,11.23337,902
SHAPE03229,46.11074,11.233427,903
SHAPE03229,46.111103,11.233686,904
SHAPE03229,46.111664,11.23409,905
SHAPE03229,46.111813,11.234197,906
SHAPE03229,46.111813,11.234197,907
SHAPE03229,46.1125,11.234691,908
SHAPE03229,46.113407,11.235609,909
SHAPE03229,46.113544,11.235708,910
SHAPE03229,46.11361,11.235744,911
SHAPE03229,46.113865,11.235838,912
SHAPE03229,46.114204,11.235976,913
SHAPE03229,46.11435,11.236035,914
SHAPE03229,46.11501,11.23632,915
SHAPE03229,46.115417,11.236511,916
SHAPE03229,46.11577,11.236655,917
SHAPE03229,46.116096,11.236791,918
SHAPE03229,46.116577,11.236988,919
SHAPE03229,46.117046,11.237163,920
SHAPE03229,46.11711,11.237193,921
SHAPE03229,46.11728,11.237263,922
SHAPE03229,46.1178,11.237478,923
SHAPE03229,46.11863,11.237818,924
SHAPE03229,46.119637,11.238384,925
SHAPE03229,46.119816,11.238485,926
SHAPE03229,46.120716,11.238986,927
SHAPE03229,46.12086,11.239109,928
SHAPE03229,46.121666,11.239946,929
SHAPE03229,46.121666,11.239946,930
SHAPE03229,46.121834,11.240129,931
SHAPE03229,46.122208,11.240486,932
SHAPE03229,46.122665,11.240927,933
SHAPE03229,46.12302,11.241267,934
SHAPE03229,46.12399,11.24225,935
SHAPE03229,46.124363,11.242599,936
SHAPE03229,46.124718,11.242927,937
SHAPE03229,46.124935,11.24313,938
SHAPE03229,46.124935,11.24313,939
SHAPE03229,46.124943,11.243138,940
SHAPE03229,46.12514,11.243272,941
SHAPE03229,46.125546,11.243578,942
SHAPE03229,46.12537,11.243649,943
SHAPE03229,46.125076,11.243838,944
SHAPE03229,46.125103,11.244049,945
SHAPE03229,46.125137,11.244229,946
SHAPE03229,46.12514,11.24427,947
SHAPE03229,46.12515,11.244355,948
SHAPE03229,46.12513,11.244516,949
SHAPE03229,46.12511,11.244593,950
SHAPE03229,46.125095,11.244642,951
SHAPE03229,46.125057,11.244733,952
SHAPE03229,46.124992,11.244902,953
SHAPE03229,46.124954,11.244996,954
SHAPE03229,46.124916,11.245077,955
SHAPE03229,46.12491,11.245197,956
SHAPE03229,46.124924,11.245286,957
SHAPE03229,46.12496,11.245412,958
SHAPE03229,46.124954,11.24544,959
SHAPE03229,46.124893,11.245427,960
SHAPE03229,46.1248,11.245439,961
SHAPE03229,46.12522,11.245714,962
SHAPE03229,46.125423,11.245967,963
SHAPE03229,46.12555,11.246202,964
SHAPE03229,46.125664,11.246489,965
SHAPE03229,46.125843,11.24686,966
SHAPE03229,46.12593,11.247003,967
SHAPE03229,46.126186,11.247196,968
SHAPE03229,46.126236,11.247042,969
SHAPE03229,46.12631,11.246944,970
SHAPE03229,46.12637,11.246866,971
SHAPE03229,46.126434,11.246817,972
SHAPE03229,46.126534,11.246741,973
SHAPE03229,46.12656,11.246721,974
SHAPE03229,46.126602,11.24668,975
SHAPE03229,46.126728,11.246565,976
SHAPE03229,46.12678,11.246517,977
SHAPE03229,46.12678,11.246517,978
SHAPE03229,46.12714,11.246196,979
SHAPE03229,46.127308,11.246068,980
SHAPE03229,46.127518,11.245964,981
SHAPE03229,46.127758,11.245947,982
SHAPE03229,46.128433,11.245998,983
SHAPE03229,46.128483,11.246006,984
SHAPE03229,46.12889,11.246034,985
SHAPE03229,46.129047,11.246037,986
SHAPE03229,46.13019,11.246102,987
SHAPE03229,46.13054,11.246235,988
SHAPE03229,46.13095,11.246442,989
SHAPE03229,46.13095,11.246442,990
SHAPE03229,46.131115,11.246523,991
SHAPE03229,46.131268,11.246599,992
SHAPE03229,46.131386,11.246588,993
SHAPE03229,46.131435,11.24653,994
SHAPE03229,46.131348,11.246351,995
SHAPE03229,46.130825,11.245469,996
SHAPE03229,46.13054,11.245127,997
SHAPE03229,46.130306,11.244871,998
SHAPE03229,46.1301,11.244662,999
SHAPE03229,46.130013,11.244563,1000
SHAPE03229,46.129974,11.244448,1001
SHAPE03229,46.129997,11.244302,1002
SHAPE03229,46.130062,11.244251,1003
SHAPE03229,46.13009,11.244102,1004
SHAPE03229,46.130074,11.244045,1005
SHAPE03229,46.13004,11.243978,1006
SHAPE03229,46.12999,11.243936,1007
SHAPE03229,46.129948,11.243936,1008
SHAPE03229,46.129906,11.243947,1009
SHAPE03229,46.129906,11.243947,1010
SHAPE03229,46.129845,11.244019,1011
SHAPE03229,46.129826,11.244089,1012
SHAPE03229,46.129826,11.244164,1013
SHAPE03229,46.12984,11.244237,1014
SHAPE03229,46.12986,11.244275,1015
SHAPE03229,46.129925,11.244312,1016
SHAPE03229,46.129974,11.244448,1017
SHAPE03229,46.130013,11.244563,1018
SHAPE03229,46.1301,11.244662,1019
SHAPE03229,46.130306,11.244871,1020
SHAPE03229,46.13054,11.245127,1021
SHAPE03229,46.130825,11.245469,1022
SHAPE03229,46.131348,11.246351,1023
SHAPE03229,46.131435,11.24653,1024
SHAPE03229,46.131546,11.246671,1025
SHAPE03229,46.131634,11.246748,1026
SHAPE03229,46.131786,11.246832,1027
SHAPE03229,46.131943,11.246906,1028
SHAPE03229,46.13244,11.247183,1029
SHAPE03229,46.13268,11.247329,1030
SHAPE03229,46.1334,11.247967,1031
SHAPE03229,46.133606,11.248145,1032
SHAPE03229,46.134003,11.248491,1033
SHAPE03229,46.13406,11.24854,1034
SHAPE03229,46.13419,11.248679,1035
SHAPE03229,46.1345,11.249045,1036
SHAPE03229,46.134583,11.249145,1037
SHAPE03229,46.134758,11.249343,1038
SHAPE03229,46.13522,11.249526,1039
SHAPE03229,46.135418,11.249666,1040
SHAPE03229,46.13555,11.249773,1041
SHAPE03229,46.13555,11.249773,1042
SHAPE03229,46.13592,11.250074,1043
SHAPE03229,46.13626,11.250613,1044
SHAPE03229,46.136356,11.250766,1045
SHAPE03229,46.136585,11.251136,1046
SHAPE03229,46.136944,11.251554,1047
SHAPE03229,46.137386,11.252027,1048
SHAPE03229,46.13783,11.252499,1049
SHAPE03229,46.137882,11.252558,1050
SHAPE03229,46.138336,11.253035,1051
SHAPE03229,46.138573,11.25335,1052
SHAPE03229,46.139034,11.254029,1053
SHAPE03229,46.139694,11.2551,1054
SHAPE03229,46.141296,11.257597,1055
SHAPE03229,46.141518,11.257955,1056
SHAPE03229,46.14153,11.257976,1057
SHAPE03229,46.14153,11.257976,1058
SHAPE03229,46.141666,11.258238,1059
SHAPE03229,46.14189,11.258846,1060
SHAPE03229,46.141964,11.259043,1061
SHAPE03229,46.14197,11.259068,1062
SHAPE03229,46.142162,11.259519,1063
SHAPE03229,46.142433,11.259875,1064
SHAPE03229,46.142475,11.25992,1065
SHAPE03229,46.142643,11.2601,1066
SHAPE03229,46.143078,11.260545,1067
SHAPE03229,46.14311,11.260577,1068
SHAPE03229,46.14408,11.261617,1069
SHAPE03229,46.14435,11.261897,1070
SHAPE03229,46.146156,11.263769,1071
SHAPE03229,46.14649,11.26413,1072
SHAPE03229,46.14649,11.26413,1073
SHAPE03229,46.147644,11.265377,1074
SHAPE03229,46.147736,11.265463,1075
SHAPE03229,46.14784,11.265581,1076
SHAPE03229,46.14792,11.265691,1077
SHAPE03229,46.147964,11.265824,1078
SHAPE03229,46.14801,11.265948,1079
SHAPE03229,46.148113,11.266244,1080
SHAPE03229,46.14818,11.266391,1081
SHAPE03229,46.14823,11.266482,1082
SHAPE03229,46.149136,11.267743,1083
SHAPE03229,46.14921,11.267879,1084
SHAPE03229,46.149315,11.268098,1085
SHAPE03229,46.14943,11.268645,1086
SHAPE03229,46.149487,11.268912,1087
SHAPE03229,46.149525,11.269094,1088
SHAPE03229,46.149532,11.269125,1089
SHAPE03229,46.149612,11.269493,1090
SHAPE03229,46.149612,11.269493,1091
SHAPE03229,46.149654,11.269694,1092
SHAPE03229,46.149857,11.270248,1093
SHAPE03229,46.149994,11.270598,1094
SHAPE03229,46.15079,11.272606,1095
SHAPE03229,46.151043,11.273149,1096
SHAPE03229,46.15125,11.273458,1097
SHAPE03229,46.151497,11.273667,1098
SHAPE03229,46.151695,11.273778,1099
SHAPE03229,46.151882,11.273787,1100
SHAPE03229,46.1524,11.273694,1101
SHAPE03229,46.152927,11.273593,1102
SHAPE03229,46.153088,11.273677,1103
SHAPE03229,46.153664,11.274313,1104
SHAPE03229,46.154232,11.274829,1105
SHAPE03229,46.154346,11.275037,1106
SHAPE03229,46.154522,11.275421,1107
SHAPE03229,46.15471,11.27584,1108
SHAPE03229,46.155087,11.27667,1109
SHAPE03229,46.155346,11.277555,1110
SHAPE03229,46.155346,11.277555,1111
SHAPE03229,46.155426,11.277823,1112
SHAPE03229,46.155506,11.278182,1113
SHAPE03229,46.15574,11.279032,1114
SHAPE03229,46.15617,11.279689,1115
SHAPE03229,46.156845,11.281948,1116
SHAPE03229,46.157257,11.282587,1117
SHAPE03229,46.157337,11.282863,1118
SHAPE03229,46.15735,11.283995,1119
SHAPE03229,46.157295,11.284152,1120
SHAPE03229,46.1572,11.28435,1121
SHAPE03229,46.156567,11.28548,1122
SHAPE03229,46.156403,11.28577,1123
SHAPE03229,46.15627,11.286079,1124
SHAPE03229,46.15619,11.286305,1125
SHAPE03229,46.155853,11.287328,1126
SHAPE03229,46.155823,11.287423,1127
SHAPE03229,46.15562,11.288068,1128
SHAPE03229,46.15562,11.288068,1129
SHAPE03229,46.155525,11.288379,1130
SHAPE03229,46.15548,11.288617,1131
SHAPE03229,46.155453,11.288754,1132
SHAPE03229,46.155506,11.290188,1133
SHAPE03229,46.15551,11.290363,1134
SHAPE03229,46.15555,11.291032,1135
SHAPE03229,46.155575,11.291311,1136
SHAPE03229,46.155613,11.291512,1137
SHAPE03229,46.155674,11.291721,1138
SHAPE03229,46.15633,11.293461,1139
SHAPE03229,46.1569,11.294937,1140
SHAPE03229,46.157215,11.295365,1141
SHAPE03229,46.157368,11.295669,1142
SHAPE03229,46.15772,11.296415,1143
SHAPE03229,46.157803,11.296534,1144
SHAPE03229,46.157894,11.296605,1145
SHAPE03229,46.158012,11.296614,1146
SHAPE03229,46.15809,11.296605,1147
SHAPE03229,46.158283,11.296546,1148
SHAPE03229,46.15866,11.296419,1149
SHAPE03229,46.15884,11.29635,1150
SHAPE03229,46.158966,11.296312,1151
SHAPE03229,46.15908,11.296323,1152
SHAPE03229,46.159157,11.296367,1153
SHAPE03229,46.15922,11.296421,1154
SHAPE03229,46.15927,11.29649,1155
SHAPE03229,46.159306,11.296543,1156
SHAPE03229,46.15935,11.296656,1157
SHAPE03229,46.159435,11.296986,1158
SHAPE03229,46.159645,11.297913,1159
SHAPE03229,46.159817,11.298652,1160
SHAPE03229,46.159817,11.298652,1161
SHAPE03229,46.159958,11.299268,1162
SHAPE03229,46.16003,11.299568,1163
SHAPE03229,46.160126,11.299997,1164
SHAPE03229,46.160156,11.30012,1165
SHAPE03229,46.160175,11.300324,1166
SHAPE03229,46.160175,11.300558,1167
SHAPE03229,46.160156,11.300759,1168
SHAPE03229,46.159985,11.301706,1169
SHAPE03229,46.159943,11.301886,1170
SHAPE03229,46.15997,11.302015,1171
SHAPE03229,46.160015,11.302215,1172
SHAPE03229,46.16004,11.302273,1173
SHAPE03229,46.160076,11.302324,1174
SHAPE03229,46.16014,11.302348,1175
SHAPE03229,46.16023,11.302343,1176
SHAPE03229,46.160477,11.302299,1177
SHAPE03229,46.160656,11.302313,1178
SHAPE03229,46.160725,11.30232,1179
SHAPE03229,46.16075,11.302333,1180
SHAPE03229,46.160828,11.302417,1181
SHAPE03229,46.160877,11.302306,1182
SHAPE03229,46.160885,11.302292,1183
SHAPE03229,46.160885,11.302292,1184
SHAPE03229,46.160908,11.302257,1185
SHAPE03229,46.16109,11.302176,1186
SHAPE03229,46.161144,11.302125,1187
SHAPE03229,46.16122,11.302077,1188
SHAPE03229,46.161346,11.302095,1189
SHAPE03229,46.16152,11.301953,1190
SHAPE03229,46.161644,11.301818,1191
SHAPE03229,46.161667,11.301805,1192
SHAPE03229,46.161724,11.301777,1193
SHAPE03229,46.16181,11.301762,1194
SHAPE03229,46.161877,11.301767,1195
SHAPE03229,46.16195,11.301781,1196
SHAPE03229,46.16205,11.301818,1197
SHAPE03229,46.162296,11.30195,1198
SHAPE03229,46.1628,11.30222,1199
SHAPE03229,46.163067,11.302388,1200
SHAPE03229,46.16318,11.302508,1201
SHAPE03229,46.163277,11.302697,1202
SHAPE03229,46.16369,11.303773,1203
SHAPE03229,46.163826,11.30397,1204
SHAPE03229,46.163986,11.304137,1205
SHAPE03229,46.164165,11.304388,1206
SHAPE03229,46.164253,11.304452,1207
SHAPE03229,46.164318,11.304445,1208
SHAPE03229,46.16436,11.304375,1209
SHAPE03229,46.164352,11.304266,1210
SHAPE03229,46.164295,11.304152,1211
SHAPE03229,46.164158,11.30396,1212
SHAPE03229,46.16405,11.303803,1213
SHAPE03229,46.16397,11.303613,1214
SHAPE03229,46.163826,11.30289,1215
SHAPE03229,46.163757,11.302549,1216
SHAPE03229,46.163677,11.302155,1217
SHAPE03229,46.163486,11.301761,1218
SHAPE03229,46.163364,11.301426,1219
SHAPE03229,46.16335,11.301193,1220
SHAPE03229,46.16339,11.300819,1221
SHAPE03229,46.16342,11.30055,1222
SHAPE03229,46.163475,11.300486,1223
SHAPE03229,46.16358,11.300368,1224
SHAPE03229,46.163597,11.300351,1225
SHAPE03229,46.163708,11.300237,1226
SHAPE03229,46.163822,11.300135,1227
SHAPE03229,46.16391,11.300092,1228
SHAPE03229,46.164005,11.300103,1229
SHAPE03229,46.164154,11.300179,1230
SHAPE03229,46.16428,11.300241,1231
SHAPE03229,46.164387,11.300311,1232
SHAPE03229,46.164505,11.300418,1233
SHAPE03229,46.164585,11.300516,1234
SHAPE03229,46.164635,11.300596,1235
SHAPE03229,46.164715,11.300684,1236
SHAPE03229,46.164875,11.301015,1237
SHAPE03229,46.16494,11.301156,1238
SHAPE03229,46.16498,11.30119,1239
SHAPE03229,46.16498,11.301244,1240
SHAPE03229,46.164978,11.301298,1241
SHAPE03229,46.164978,11.301338,1242
SHAPE03229,46.164978,11.301338,1243
SHAPE03229,46.164986,11.301468,1244
SHAPE03229,46.164993,11.301521,1245
SHAPE03229,46.16512,11.302418,1246
SHAPE03229,46.16519,11.302905,1247
SHAPE03229,46.165203,11.303023,1248
SHAPE03229,46.165234,11.303283,1249
SHAPE03229,46.16529,11.303539,1250
SHAPE03229,46.165356,11.303703,1251
SHAPE03229,46.16553,11.304033,1252
SHAPE03229,46.165714,11.304358,1253
SHAPE03229,46.165886,11.304683,1254
SHAPE03229,46.166027,11.304972,1255
SHAPE03229,46.16611,11.305115,1256
SHAPE03229,46.166245,11.305267,1257
SHAPE03229,46.166454,11.305429,1258
SHAPE03229,46.16671,11.305626,1259
SHAPE03229,46.166866,11.305701,1260
SHAPE03229,46.16696,11.30583,1261
SHAPE03229,46.16699,11.305972,1262
SHAPE03229,46.16698,11.306134,1263
SHAPE03229,46.16696,11.306302,1264
SHAPE03229,46.166985,11.306482,1265
SHAPE03229,46.16711,11.306888,1266
SHAPE03229,46.1673,11.307503,1267
SHAPE03229,46.167366,11.307701,1268
SHAPE03229,46.167458,11.307873,1269
SHAPE03229,46.1678,11.308316,1270
SHAPE03229,46.168022,11.308569,1271
SHAPE03229,46.16809,11.308619,1272
SHAPE03229,46.16838,11.308931,1273
SHAPE03229,46.16853,11.309123,1274
SHAPE03229,46.168613,11.309297,1275
SHAPE03229,46.16863,11.309337,1276
SHAPE03229,46.168667,11.309431,1277
SHAPE03229,46.168682,11.309488,1278
SHAPE03229,46.168682,11.309488,1279
SHAPE03229,46.168816,11.310013,1280
SHAPE03229,46.168896,11.310365,1281
SHAPE03229,46.16895,11.310558,1282
SHAPE03229,46.169033,11.31073,1283
SHAPE03229,46.169144,11.310856,1284
SHAPE03229,46.169216,11.310918,1285
SHAPE03229,46.16937,11.310991,1286
SHAPE03229,46.169495,11.311049,1287
SHAPE03229,46.16975,11.31116,1288
SHAPE03229,46.16987,11.311259,1289
SHAPE03229,46.169956,11.311378,1290
SHAPE03229,46.17001,11.311486,1291
SHAPE03229,46.17005,11.311608,1292
SHAPE03229,46.170074,11.311765,1293
SHAPE03229,46.170074,11.311928,1294
SHAPE03229,46.17007,11.312124,1295
SHAPE03229,46.170067,11.312202,1296
SHAPE03229,46.170033,11.312437,1297
SHAPE03229,46.170033,11.312437,1298
SHAPE03229,46.17001,11.312575,1299
SHAPE03229,46.16999,11.31263,1300
SHAPE03229,46.17125,11.314342,1301
SHAPE03229,46.171383,11.314487,1302
SHAPE03229,46.171436,11.314525,1303
SHAPE03229,46.171677,11.314676,1304
SHAPE03229,46.17181,11.314771,1305
SHAPE03229,46.17192,11.314902,1306
SHAPE03229,46.17202,11.315104,1307
SHAPE03229,46.17208,11.315323,1308
SHAPE03229,46.172104,11.315475,1309
SHAPE03229,46.17215,11.315783,1310
SHAPE03229,46.172207,11.315982,1311
SHAPE03229,46.172276,11.316143,1312
SHAPE03229,46.172405,11.316336,1313
SHAPE03229,46.17289,11.31706,1314
SHAPE03229,46.17289,11.31706,1315
SHAPE03229,46.17299,11.317205,1316
SHAPE03229,46.173214,11.31756,1317
SHAPE03229,46.17342,11.317862,1318
SHAPE03229,46.17365,11.318175,1319
SHAPE03229,46.173786,11.318318,1320
SHAPE03229,46.17392,11.318434,1321
SHAPE03229,46.174446,11.318726,1322
SHAPE03229,46.174572,11.318879,1323
SHAPE03229,46.17471,11.31909,1324
SHAPE03229,46.175144,11.319884,1325
SHAPE03229,46.175194,11.319977,1326
SHAPE03229,46.17537,11.320476,1327
SHAPE03229,46.175476,11.320906,1328
SHAPE03229,46.175545,11.321113,1329
SHAPE03229,46.175655,11.321319,1330
SHAPE03229,46.175762,11.321447,1331
SHAPE03229,46.175762,11.321447,1332
SHAPE03229,46.17578,11.321472,1333
SHAPE03229,46.175816,11.321514,1334
SHAPE03229,46.17641,11.32218,1335
SHAPE03229,46.176533,11.322355,1336
SHAPE03229,46.176865,11.322929,1337
SHAPE03229,46.17763,11.324117,1338
SHAPE03229,46.17775,11.324238,1339
SHAPE03229,46.17785,11.324332,1340
SHAPE03229,46.177933,11.324391,1341
SHAPE03229,46.177975,11.32442,1342
SHAPE03229,46.178318,11.324669,1343
SHAPE03229,46.178402,11.32473,1344
SHAPE03229,46.178402,11.32473,1345
SHAPE03229,46.17881,11.325026,1346
SHAPE03229,46.17911,11.325197,1347
SHAPE03229,46.17919,11.325241,1348
SHAPE03229,46.17965,11.325407,1349
SHAPE03229,46.179916,11.325502,1350
SHAPE03229,46.180164,11.32564,1351
SHAPE03229,46.180317,11.325766,1352
SHAPE03229,46.18045,11.325906,1353
SHAPE03229,46.18055,11.326027,1354
SHAPE03229,46.180664,11.326141,1355
SHAPE03229,46.180805,11.326221,1356
SHAPE03229,46.180977,11.326207,1357
SHAPE03229,46.181007,11.326198,1358
SHAPE03229,46.18104,11.326188,1359
SHAPE03229,46.181602,11.326026,1360
SHAPE03229,46.181885,11.325946,1361
SHAPE03229,46.182003,11.325933,1362
SHAPE03229,46.182133,11.325917,1363
SHAPE03229,46.182133,11.325917,1364
SHAPE03229,46.182205,11.325909,1365
SHAPE03229,46.182255,11.325915,1366
SHAPE03229,46.182327,11.325921,1367
SHAPE03229,46.182674,11.325988,1368
SHAPE03229,46.182728,11.325993,1369
SHAPE03229,46.183147,11.326035,1370
SHAPE03229,46.18328,11.326089,1371
SHAPE03229,46.183388,11.326177,1372
SHAPE03229,46.18358,11.326399,1373
SHAPE03229,46.183697,11.32663,1374
SHAPE03229,46.183746,11.326835,1375
SHAPE03229,46.18379,11.327184,1376
SHAPE03229,46.18377,11.327448,1377
SHAPE03229,46.183704,11.327699,1378
SHAPE03229,46.18355,11.328072,1379
SHAPE03229,46.183414,11.328367,1380
SHAPE03229,46.18321,11.328844,1381
SHAPE03229,46.18312,11.329089,1382
SHAPE03229,46.183094,11.329335,1383
SHAPE03229,46.183098,11.329447,1384
SHAPE03229,46.1831,11.329549,1385
SHAPE03229,46.183132,11.329721,1386
SHAPE03229,46.18317,11.329835,1387
SHAPE03229,46.183197,11.329896,1388
SHAPE03229,46.18321,11.329925,1389
SHAPE03229,46.183285,11.330062,1390
SHAPE03229,46.18372,11.330841,1391
SHAPE03229,46.183823,11.331012,1392
SHAPE03229,46.183937,11.331132,1393
SHAPE03229,46.183956,11.331153,1394
SHAPE03229,46.184048,11.331202,1395
SHAPE03229,46.184155,11.331243,1396
SHAPE03229,46.18423,11.331264,1397
SHAPE03229,46.18429,11.331279,1398
SHAPE03229,46.184395,11.331276,1399
SHAPE03229,46.184467,11.33126,1400
SHAPE03229,46.184574,11.331205,1401
SHAPE03229,46.18466,11.331144,1402
SHAPE03229,46.184753,11.331064,1403
SHAPE03229,46.184822,11.330973,1404
SHAPE03229,46.184883,11.330869,1405
SHAPE03229,46.185177,11.330242,1406
SHAPE03229,46.185272,11.330057,1407
SHAPE03229,46.185413,11.329858,1408
SHAPE03229,46.185535,11.329725,1409
SHAPE03229,46.185673,11.329623,1410
SHAPE03229,46.1858,11.329554,1411
SHAPE03229,46.18595,11.329488,1412
SHAPE03229,46.186058,11.329464,1413
SHAPE03229,46.18615,11.329455,1414
SHAPE03229,46.186237,11.329461,1415
SHAPE03229,46.186325,11.329465,1416
SHAPE03229,46.186485,11.329513,1417
SHAPE03229,46.18652,11.329528,1418
SHAPE03229,46.18655,11.329548,1419
SHAPE03229,46.186584,11.329569,1420
SHAPE03229,46.186592,11.329583,1421
SHAPE03229,46.186592,11.329583,1422
SHAPE03229,46.186584,11.329569,1423
SHAPE03229,46.186726,11.329653,1424
SHAPE03229,46.186947,11.329831,1425
SHAPE03229,46.18703,11.329892,1426
SHAPE03229,46.187126,11.32994,1427
SHAPE03229,46.18721,11.329968,1428
SHAPE03229,46.18731,11.329976,1429
SHAPE03229,46.187397,11.32997,1430
SHAPE03229,46.187515,11.329942,1431
SHAPE03229,46.187664,11.329881,1432
SHAPE03229,46.187805,11.329765,1433
SHAPE03229,46.188705,11.328948,1434
SHAPE03229,46.1889,11.328849,1435
SHAPE03229,46.18908,11.328837,1436
SHAPE03229,46.189465,11.328914,1437
SHAPE03229,46.189617,11.328908,1438
SHAPE03229,46.189774,11.328841,1439
SHAPE03229,46.189957,11.328688,1440
SHAPE03229,46.190105,11.328552,1441
SHAPE03229,46.190292,11.328427,1442
SHAPE03229,46.19072,11.328213,1443
SHAPE03229,46.19099,11.328085,1444
SHAPE03229,46.191406,11.327892,1445
SHAPE03229,46.191807,11.327703,1446
SHAPE03229,46.191998,11.327689,1447
SHAPE03229,46.192184,11.327751,1448
SHAPE03229,46.192345,11.327847,1449
SHAPE03229,46.192467,11.327894,1450
SHAPE03229,46.19257,11.327896,1451
SHAPE03229,46.19292,11.327735,1452
SHAPE03229,46.19308,11.32769,1453
SHAPE03229,46.193283,11.327684,1454
SHAPE03229,46.19397,11.327798,1455
SHAPE03229,46.194122,11.327823,1456
SHAPE03229,46.19427,11.327829,1457
SHAPE03229,46.19427,11.327829,1458
SHAPE03229,46.19441,11.327836,1459
SHAPE03229,46.194748,11.327852,1460
SHAPE03229,46.19494,11.327874,1461
SHAPE03229,46.195053,11.327923,1462
SHAPE03229,46.19517,11.328019,1463
SHAPE03229,46.19562,11.328422,1464
SHAPE03229,46.19572,11.328473,1465
SHAPE03229,46.19575,11.328491,1466
SHAPE03229,46.1958,11.328514,1467
SHAPE03229,46.195873,11.328538,1468
SHAPE03229,46.19596,11.328567,1469
SHAPE03229,46.196384,11.328695,1470
SHAPE03229,46.19681,11.328825,1471
SHAPE03229,46.196945,11.32886,1472
SHAPE03229,46.197132,11.328891,1473
SHAPE03229,46.197342,11.328907,1474
SHAPE03229,46.197525,11.328914,1475
SHAPE03229,46.197693,11.328932,1476
SHAPE03229,46.197945,11.328918,1477
SHAPE03229,46.198162,11.328827,1478
SHAPE03229,46.19833,11.328712,1479
SHAPE03229,46.198456,11.32856,1480
SHAPE03229,46.19863,11.328261,1481
SHAPE03229,46.198967,11.327708,1482
SHAPE03229,46.198967,11.327708,1483
SHAPE03229,46.1993,11.327156,1484
SHAPE03229,46.199364,11.327006,1485
SHAPE03229,46.1994,11.326842,1486
SHAPE03229,46.199455,11.326523,1487
SHAPE03229,46.199535,11.326118,1488
SHAPE03229,46.19961,11.325919,1489
SHAPE03229,46.19968,11.325797,1490
SHAPE03229,46.199818,11.325677,1491
SHAPE03229,46.199993,11.325631,1492
SHAPE03229,46.200134,11.325648,1493
SHAPE03229,46.200356,11.325647,1494
SHAPE03229,46.200447,11.325614,1495
SHAPE03229,46.20054,11.325552,1496
SHAPE03229,46.20065,11.325412,1497
SHAPE03229,46.20097,11.324999,1498
SHAPE03229,46.201473,11.324367,1499
SHAPE03229,46.201637,11.324244,1500
SHAPE03229,46.201797,11.324151,1501
SHAPE03229,46.2021,11.324098,1502
SHAPE03229,46.2026,11.324076,1503
SHAPE03229,46.204136,11.323983,1504
SHAPE03229,46.20435,11.32396,1505
SHAPE03229,46.204575,11.323874,1506
SHAPE03229,46.20498,11.323627,1507
SHAPE03229,46.20542,11.323463,1508
SHAPE03229,46.20566,11.323473,1509
SHAPE03229,46.205944,11.323551,1510
SHAPE03229,46.206158,11.323602,1511
SHAPE03229,46.206436,11.323682,1512
SHAPE03229,46.206436,11.323682,1513
SHAPE03229,46.20657,11.323721,1514
SHAPE03229,46.206696,11.323796,1515
SHAPE03229,46.206806,11.32392,1516
SHAPE03229,46.206898,11.324046,1517
SHAPE03229,46.20694,11.324104,1518
SHAPE03229,46.207047,11.324263,1519
SHAPE03229,46.20713,11.324464,1520
SHAPE03229,46.207172,11.32461,1521
SHAPE03229,46.207172,11.324654,1522
SHAPE03229,46.20718,11.324742,1523
SHAPE03229,46.207172,11.324924,1524
SHAPE03229,46.20714,11.325075,1525
SHAPE03229,46.20706,11.32548,1526
SHAPE03229,46.206963,11.326013,1527
SHAPE03229,46.20695,11.326355,1528
SHAPE03229,46.20699,11.326556,1529
SHAPE03229,46.207043,11.326723,1530
SHAPE03229,46.20716,11.326942,1531
SHAPE03229,46.207317,11.327147,1532
SHAPE03229,46.207535,11.327477,1533
SHAPE03229,46.207684,11.327655,1534
SHAPE03229,46.20772,11.32768,1535
SHAPE03229,46.20772,11.32768,1536
SHAPE03229,46.207684,11.327655,1537
SHAPE03229,46.207535,11.327477,1538
SHAPE03229,46.207443,11.327487,1539
SHAPE03229,46.207355,11.327591,1540
SHAPE03229,46.20736,11.327714,1541
SHAPE03229,46.20739,11.327813,1542
SHAPE03229,46.20756,11.328079,1543
SHAPE03229,46.207783,11.328291,1544
SHAPE03229,46.20797,11.3284,1545
SHAPE03229,46.208138,11.328444,1546
SHAPE03229,46.208897,11.328464,1547
SHAPE03229,46.209087,11.328488,1548
SHAPE03229,46.20957,11.328596,1549
SHAPE03229,46.209812,11.32868,1550
SHAPE03229,46.210064,11.328858,1551
SHAPE03229,46.21038,11.329144,1552
SHAPE03229,46.21059,11.329302,1553
SHAPE03229,46.210835,11.329569,1554
SHAPE03229,46.211014,11.329762,1555
SHAPE03229,46.211124,11.329805,1556
SHAPE03229,46.211243,11.329814,1557
SHAPE03229,46.211746,11.329714,1558
SHAPE03229,46.211903,11.329735,1559
SHAPE03229,46.21212,11.329815,1560
SHAPE03229,46.21228,11.32994,1561
SHAPE03229,46.212467,11.330174,1562
SHAPE03229,46.212723,11.330571,1563
SHAPE03229,46.212856,11.3307,1564
SHAPE03229,46.213,11.330787,1565
SHAPE03229,46.21319,11.330807,1566
SHAPE03229,46.21334,11.330791,1567
SHAPE03229,46.213436,11.330752,1568
SHAPE03229,46.213543,11.330692,1569
SHAPE03229,46.213688,11.330561,1570
SHAPE03229,46.21409,11.329956,1571
SHAPE03229,46.214203,11.329841,1572
SHAPE03229,46.214375,11.329761,1573
SHAPE03229,46.214535,11.329692,1574
SHAPE03229,46.214573,11.329679,1575
SHAPE03229,46.21473,11.329561,1576
SHAPE03229,46.21483,11.329458,1577
SHAPE03229,46.214943,11.329281,1578
SHAPE03229,46.215214,11.328612,1579
SHAPE03229,46.215252,11.328297,1580
SHAPE03229,46.215256,11.328097,1581
SHAPE03229,46.215256,11.328097,1582
SHAPE03229,46.215267,11.327725,1583
SHAPE03229,46.215286,11.327343,1584
SHAPE03229,46.21535,11.327157,1585
SHAPE03229,46.215435,11.326982,1586
SHAPE03229,46.21567,11.326725,1587
SHAPE03229,46.215755,11.326644,1588
SHAPE03229,46.21586,11.326436,1589
SHAPE03229,46.21591,11.326246,1590
SHAPE03229,46.215927,11.326084,1591
SHAPE03229,46.215958,11.325778,1592
SHAPE03229,46.21605,11.325466,1593
SHAPE03229,46.21622,11.325026,1594
SHAPE03229,46.2165,11.324419,1595
SHAPE03229,46.216686,11.324275,1596
SHAPE03229,46.217133,11.324142,1597
SHAPE03229,46.217384,11.324105,1598
SHAPE03229,46.217384,11.324105,1599
SHAPE03229,46.217598,11.324075,1600
SHAPE03229,46.217728,11.324113,1601
SHAPE03229,46.217796,11.324152,1602
SHAPE03229,46.217846,11.324183,1603
SHAPE03229,46.217926,11.324244,1604
SHAPE03229,46.21814,11.324408,1605
SHAPE03229,46.218372,11.324641,1606
SHAPE03229,46.218594,11.32506,1607
SHAPE03229,46.21878,11.325433,1608
SHAPE03229,46.218918,11.325657,1609
SHAPE03229,46.21908,11.325807,1610
SHAPE03229,46.21914,11.325818,1611
SHAPE03229,46.21914,11.325818,1612
SHAPE03229,46.219296,11.32585,1613
SHAPE03229,46.219353,11.325863,1614
SHAPE03229,46.219563,11.32591,1615
SHAPE03229,46.219616,11.325943,1616
SHAPE03229,46.21965,11.326007,1617
SHAPE03229,46.21967,11.326093,1618
SHAPE03229,46.21966,11.326129,1619
SHAPE03229,46.219635,11.326179,1620
SHAPE03229,46.2196,11.326222,1621
SHAPE03229,46.21953,11.32627,1622
SHAPE03229,46.218857,11.32662,1623
SHAPE03229,46.218624,11.326648,1624
SHAPE03229,46.21817,11.326675,1625
SHAPE03229,46.21817,11.326675,1626
SHAPE03229,46.217632,11.326708,1627
SHAPE03229,46.217567,11.326739,1628
SHAPE03229,46.21744,11.326822,1629
SHAPE03229,46.21733,11.326961,1630
SHAPE03229,46.21732,11.326979,1631
SHAPE03229,46.217175,11.327117,1632
SHAPE03229,46.217155,11.327137,1633
SHAPE03229,46.217117,11.327154,1634
SHAPE03233,46.17759,11.831333,1
SHAPE03233,46.177536,11.831222,2
SHAPE03233,46.1775,11.831152,3
SHAPE03233,46.177494,11.83113,4
SHAPE03233,46.177418,11.830953,5
SHAPE03233,46.17733,11.830742,6
SHAPE03233,46.177296,11.830679,7
SHAPE03233,46.177242,11.830615,8
SHAPE03233,46.177208,11.830599,9
SHAPE03233,46.17639,11.830569,10
SHAPE03233,46.176342,11.830567,11
SHAPE03233,46.175976,11.830544,12
SHAPE03233,46.175747,11.83055,13
SHAPE03233,46.175724,11.830537,14
SHAPE03233,46.175686,11.830523,15
SHAPE03233,46.175663,11.830497,16
SHAPE03233,46.17566,11.830544,17
SHAPE03233,46.175594,11.830747,18
SHAPE03233,46.175472,11.831115,19
SHAPE03233,46.17545,11.831174,20
SHAPE03233,46.175343,11.831452,21
SHAPE03233,46.175266,11.831622,22
SHAPE03233,46.175266,11.831622,23
SHAPE03233,46.175232,11.831702,24
SHAPE03233,46.175144,11.831903,25
SHAPE03233,46.17495,11.832177,26
SHAPE03233,46.174904,11.832239,27
SHAPE03233,46.174675,11.832554,28
SHAPE03233,46.174484,11.832812,29
SHAPE03233,46.174454,11.832852,30
SHAPE03233,46.174446,11.832849,31
SHAPE03233,46.17444,11.83285,32
SHAPE03233,46.174423,11.832858,33
SHAPE03233,46.174416,11.832872,34
SHAPE03233,46.17441,11.832888,35
SHAPE03233,46.17441,11.832896,36
SHAPE03233,46.174416,11.832911,37
SHAPE03233,46.17442,11.83292,38
SHAPE03233,46.174427,11.83293,39
SHAPE03233,46.174435,11.832936,40
SHAPE03233,46.17445,11.832936,41
SHAPE03233,46.17446,11.832929,42
SHAPE03233,46.17447,11.832912,43
SHAPE03233,46.174484,11.833016,44
SHAPE03233,46.1745,11.833063,45
SHAPE03233,46.174522,11.833099,46
SHAPE03233,46.174736,11.83329,47
SHAPE03233,46.17484,11.833376,48
SHAPE03233,46.17484,11.833376,49
SHAPE03233,46.175175,11.833653,50
SHAPE03233,46.176014,11.834332,51
SHAPE03233,46.17614,11.834464,52
SHAPE03233,46.17648,11.835037,53
SHAPE03233,46.176853,11.835551,54
SHAPE03233,46.177002,11.835796,55
SHAPE03233,46.17722,11.836139,56
SHAPE03233,46.17737,11.836381,57
SHAPE03233,46.177727,11.836907,58
SHAPE03233,46.177826,11.837023,59
SHAPE03233,46.17788,11.837062,60
SHAPE03233,46.177765,11.83713,61
SHAPE03233,46.177753,11.837141,62
SHAPE03233,46.177753,11.837141,63
SHAPE03233,46.177765,11.83713,64
SHAPE03233,46.17788,11.837062,65
SHAPE03233,46.178093,11.837169,66
SHAPE03233,46.178493,11.837271,67
SHAPE03233,46.178673,11.83741,68
SHAPE03233,46.179142,11.837821,69
SHAPE03233,46.179585,11.837941,70
SHAPE03233,46.17968,11.837947,71
SHAPE03233,46.179775,11.837956,72
SHAPE03233,46.17998,11.83796,73
SHAPE03233,46.17998,11.83796,74
SHAPE03233,46.18015,11.837968,75
SHAPE03233,46.18023,11.837957,76
SHAPE03233,46.180283,11.83795,77
SHAPE03233,46.18011,11.837405,78
SHAPE03233,46.18002,11.837095,79
SHAPE03233,46.179638,11.836061,80
SHAPE03233,46.179516,11.835633,81
SHAPE03233,46.179344,11.835008,82
SHAPE03233,46.1793,11.834802,83
SHAPE03233,46.179245,11.834626,84
SHAPE03233,46.178913,11.833797,85
SHAPE03233,46.178852,11.833641,86
SHAPE03233,46.17883,11.833564,87
SHAPE03233,46.17878,11.833363,88
SHAPE03233,46.17878,11.833336,89
SHAPE03233,46.17878,11.833301,90
SHAPE03233,46.178795,11.833141,91
SHAPE03233,46.178818,11.833011,92
SHAPE03233,46.178844,11.83287,93
SHAPE03233,46.17891,11.832588,94
SHAPE03233,46.178947,11.832454,95
SHAPE03233,46.17879,11.832376,96
SHAPE03233,46.178604,11.832291,97
SHAPE03233,46.178394,11.832192,98
SHAPE03233,46.178158,11.832075,99
SHAPE03233,46.17795,11.831957,100
SHAPE03233,46.177925,11.831938,101
SHAPE03233,46.17789,11.831897,102
SHAPE03233,46.177853,11.831832,103
SHAPE03233,46.177788,11.831719,104
SHAPE03233,46.177704,11.831553,105
SHAPE03233,46.177643,11.831435,106
SHAPE03233,46.177643,11.831435,107
SHAPE03233,46.177597,11.831348,108
SHAPE03233,46.177536,11.831222,109
SHAPE03233,46.1775,11.831152,110
SHAPE03233,46.177494,11.83113,111
SHAPE03233,46.177418,11.830953,112
SHAPE03233,46.17733,11.830742,113
SHAPE03233,46.177296,11.830679,114
SHAPE03233,46.177242,11.830615,115
SHAPE03233,46.177208,11.830599,116
SHAPE03233,46.17639,11.830569,117
SHAPE03233,46.176342,11.830567,118
SHAPE03233,46.175976,11.830544,119
SHAPE03233,46.175747,11.83055,120
SHAPE03233,46.175724,11.830537,121
SHAPE03233,46.175686,11.830523,122
SHAPE03233,46.175663,11.830497,123
SHAPE03233,46.175724,11.82984,124
SHAPE03233,46.175743,11.829627,125
SHAPE03233,46.175755,11.829534,126
SHAPE03233,46.175743,11.8294,127
SHAPE03233,46.175735,11.829268,128
SHAPE03233,46.175724,11.829165,129
SHAPE03233,46.17568,11.828798,130
SHAPE03233,46.17567,11.828746,131
SHAPE03233,46.175648,11.828531,132
SHAPE03233,46.175625,11.828334,133
SHAPE03233,46.175613,11.828268,134
SHAPE03233,46.17557,11.828179,135
SHAPE03233,46.17551,11.828136,136
SHAPE03233,46.175404,11.828106,137
SHAPE03233,46.175293,11.828066,138
SHAPE03233,46.175213,11.828036,139
SHAPE03233,46.174896,11.827845,140
SHAPE03233,46.174732,11.827747,141
SHAPE03233,46.17472,11.827785,142
SHAPE03233,46.17469,11.827912,143
SHAPE03233,46.17448,11.828644,144
SHAPE03234,45.83458,11.082933,1
SHAPE03234,45.83431,11.083014,2
SHAPE03234,45.833748,11.083045,3
SHAPE03234,45.83363,11.083067,4
SHAPE03234,45.83354,11.083107,5
SHAPE03234,45.833435,11.083188,6
SHAPE03234,45.833385,11.083309,7
SHAPE03234,45.833344,11.083544,8
SHAPE03234,45.833305,11.083733,9
SHAPE03234,45.833256,11.083788,10
SHAPE03234,45.833233,11.083785,11
SHAPE03234,45.83322,11.083735,12
SHAPE03234,45.833233,11.083654,13
SHAPE03234,45.83328,11.08352,14
SHAPE03234,45.8333,11.083356,15
SHAPE03234,45.833317,11.083162,16
SHAPE03234,45.833366,11.083037,17
SHAPE03234,45.833534,11.082809,18
SHAPE03234,45.833717,11.082611,19
SHAPE03234,45.834023,11.08235,20
SHAPE03234,45.834312,11.082099,21
SHAPE03234,45.834606,11.082005,22
SHAPE03234,45.83498,11.08197,23
SHAPE03234,45.835182,11.081832,24
SHAPE03234,45.835472,11.081534,25
SHAPE03234,45.835667,11.081407,26
SHAPE03234,45.836044,11.081327,27
SHAPE03234,45.836166,11.081344,28
SHAPE03234,45.836235,11.081388,29
SHAPE03234,45.836456,11.081628,30
SHAPE03234,45.836754,11.081908,31
SHAPE03234,45.836864,11.08194,32
SHAPE03234,45.836975,11.081926,33
SHAPE03234,45.83711,11.08186,34
SHAPE03234,45.837532,11.081577,35
SHAPE03234,45.837723,11.081421,36
SHAPE03234,45.83787,11.081242,37
SHAPE03234,45.83808,11.080963,38
SHAPE03234,45.83825,11.080667,39
SHAPE03234,45.838394,11.080521,40
SHAPE03234,45.838734,11.080342,41
SHAPE03234,45.83992,11.07994,42
SHAPE03234,45.840565,11.07954,43
SHAPE03234,45.840668,11.079399,44
SHAPE03234,45.840714,11.07926,45
SHAPE03234,45.840786,11.079051,46
SHAPE03234,45.840946,11.078913,47
SHAPE03234,45.84107,11.078887,48
SHAPE03234,45.841206,11.078909,49
SHAPE03234,45.84136,11.079069,50
SHAPE03234,45.841896,11.079976,51
SHAPE03234,45.84199,11.080028,52
SHAPE03234,45.84211,11.080031,53
SHAPE03234,45.842182,11.080004,54
SHAPE03234,45.842285,11.079933,55
SHAPE03234,45.84241,11.079799,56
SHAPE03234,45.84279,11.079241,57
SHAPE03234,45.843628,11.078473,58
SHAPE03234,45.844204,11.077798,59
SHAPE03234,45.844566,11.077164,60
SHAPE03234,45.84495,11.076696,61
SHAPE03234,45.84503,11.076533,62
SHAPE03234,45.845097,11.07626,63
SHAPE03234,45.845123,11.076201,64
SHAPE03234,45.845165,11.076122,65
SHAPE03234,45.845238,11.076045,66
SHAPE03234,45.8456,11.075892,67
SHAPE03234,45.845947,11.075798,68
SHAPE03234,45.84623,11.075781,69
SHAPE03234,45.846344,11.075727,70
SHAPE03234,45.846355,11.0757,71
SHAPE03234,45.846355,11.0757,72
SHAPE03234,45.84638,11.075635,73
SHAPE03234,45.846493,11.075622,74
SHAPE03234,45.84695,11.075705,75
SHAPE03234,45.847164,11.075682,76
SHAPE03234,45.847282,11.075626,77
SHAPE03234,45.847557,11.075267,78
SHAPE03234,45.84787,11.074988,79
SHAPE03234,45.848015,11.074832,80
SHAPE03234,45.848167,11.074562,81
SHAPE03234,45.848328,11.074475,82
SHAPE03234,45.84864,11.074417,83
SHAPE03234,45.849075,11.074559,84
SHAPE03234,45.849606,11.074912,85
SHAPE03234,45.849857,11.07509,86
SHAPE03234,45.849983,11.075426,87
SHAPE03234,45.850147,11.075636,88
SHAPE03234,45.850548,11.075778,89
SHAPE03234,45.850655,11.075866,90
SHAPE03234,45.8507,11.076009,91
SHAPE03234,45.85053,11.076292,92
SHAPE03234,45.850494,11.076521,93
SHAPE03234,45.850483,11.076685,94
SHAPE03234,45.85051,11.076832,95
SHAPE03234,45.85058,11.076929,96
SHAPE03234,45.85081,11.077012,97
SHAPE03234,45.850952,11.077086,98
SHAPE03234,45.851036,11.077175,99
SHAPE03234,45.85112,11.077226,100
SHAPE03234,45.85134,11.077315,101
SHAPE03234,45.85155,11.0774,102
SHAPE03234,45.85155,11.0774,103
SHAPE03234,45.852226,11.077676,104
SHAPE03234,45.85229,11.077703,105
SHAPE03234,45.85288,11.077966,106
SHAPE03234,45.85288,11.077966,107
SHAPE03234,45.852993,11.078016,108
SHAPE03234,45.85323,11.078043,109
SHAPE03234,45.854034,11.07812,110
SHAPE03234,45.854343,11.078315,111
SHAPE03234,45.854584,11.07852,112
SHAPE03234,45.854584,11.07852,113
SHAPE03234,45.854656,11.078582,114
SHAPE03234,45.854763,11.078573,115
SHAPE03234,45.85478,11.078646,116
SHAPE03234,45.854958,11.079028,117
SHAPE03234,45.855213,11.079383,118
SHAPE03234,45.855648,11.079694,119
SHAPE03234,45.855946,11.079795,120
SHAPE03234,45.856243,11.079865,121
SHAPE03234,45.8566,11.079769,122
SHAPE03234,45.85687,11.079691,123
SHAPE03234,45.857067,11.079679,124
SHAPE03234,45.85721,11.079743,125
SHAPE03234,45.857338,11.079924,126
SHAPE03234,45.857384,11.080098,127
SHAPE03234,45.85738,11.080365,128
SHAPE03234,45.85732,11.080621,129
SHAPE03234,45.8572,11.08087,130
SHAPE03234,45.857132,11.081199,131
SHAPE03234,45.85714,11.081548,132
SHAPE03234,45.857117,11.081849,133
SHAPE03234,45.857,11.082201,134
SHAPE03234,45.856598,11.08285,135
SHAPE03234,45.85619,11.083689,136
SHAPE03234,45.85599,11.08387,137
SHAPE03234,45.85578,11.083982,138
SHAPE03234,45.855564,11.084191,139
SHAPE03234,45.85545,11.084482,140
SHAPE03234,45.855343,11.084793,141
SHAPE03234,45.855206,11.085631,142
SHAPE03234,45.85523,11.086186,143
SHAPE03234,45.855415,11.086583,144
SHAPE03234,45.855675,11.086638,145
SHAPE03234,45.85584,11.086514,146
SHAPE03234,45.855957,11.086328,147
SHAPE03234,45.856285,11.086081,148
SHAPE03234,45.85653,11.085917,149
SHAPE03234,45.856697,11.08583,150
SHAPE03234,45.85692,11.085815,151
SHAPE03234,45.857,11.085804,152
SHAPE03234,45.857235,11.085767,153
SHAPE03234,45.85761,11.085337,154
SHAPE03234,45.85769,11.085277,155
SHAPE03234,45.857925,11.085126,156
SHAPE03234,45.857822,11.085361,157
SHAPE03234,45.857655,11.085557,158
SHAPE03234,45.857513,11.085819,159
SHAPE03234,45.85756,11.085978,160
SHAPE03234,45.857594,11.086074,161
SHAPE03234,45.85771,11.086425,162
SHAPE03234,45.857685,11.08653,163
SHAPE03234,45.857555,11.086525,164
SHAPE03234,45.857403,11.08656,165
SHAPE03234,45.857265,11.086658,166
SHAPE03234,45.8569,11.08694,167
SHAPE03234,45.85675,11.087008,168
SHAPE03234,45.856586,11.087043,169
SHAPE03234,45.856514,11.087116,170
SHAPE03234,45.856506,11.087191,171
SHAPE03234,45.85656,11.087316,172
SHAPE03234,45.856644,11.087387,173
SHAPE03234,45.856762,11.087408,174
SHAPE03234,45.856983,11.087515,175
SHAPE03234,45.857155,11.087703,176
SHAPE03234,45.857224,11.087776,177
SHAPE03234,45.85736,11.087845,178
SHAPE03234,45.857597,11.087973,179
SHAPE03234,45.857647,11.088159,180
SHAPE03234,45.85752,11.088171,181
SHAPE03234,45.857143,11.08813,182
SHAPE03234,45.857143,11.08813,183
SHAPE03234,45.85752,11.088171,184
SHAPE03234,45.857647,11.088159,185
SHAPE03234,45.85784,11.088152,186
SHAPE03234,45.857998,11.088117,187
SHAPE03234,45.858162,11.088055,188
SHAPE03234,45.85853,11.087821,189
SHAPE03234,45.859356,11.087179,190
SHAPE03234,45.85954,11.087082,191
SHAPE03234,45.859707,11.087019,192
SHAPE03234,45.861,11.086802,193
SHAPE03234,45.861183,11.086831,194
SHAPE03234,45.861332,11.086899,195
SHAPE03234,45.86163,11.087014,196
SHAPE03234,45.86163,11.087014,197
SHAPE03234,45.86173,11.087052,198
SHAPE03234,45.861877,11.086871,199
SHAPE03234,45.862022,11.086716,200
SHAPE03234,45.862114,11.086638,201
SHAPE03234,45.862247,11.086543,202
SHAPE03234,45.86244,11.086503,203
SHAPE03234,45.862713,11.086479,204
SHAPE03234,45.86282,11.086446,205
SHAPE03234,45.862965,11.086352,206
SHAPE03234,45.863026,11.086233,207
SHAPE03234,45.863087,11.086049,208
SHAPE03234,45.86327,11.085395,209
SHAPE03234,45.86321,11.085308,210
SHAPE03234,45.86321,11.085308,211
SHAPE03234,45.86327,11.085395,212
SHAPE03234,45.863087,11.086049,213
SHAPE03234,45.863026,11.086233,214
SHAPE03234,45.862965,11.086352,215
SHAPE03234,45.86282,11.086446,216
SHAPE03234,45.862713,11.086479,217
SHAPE03234,45.86244,11.086503,218
SHAPE03234,45.862247,11.086543,219
SHAPE03234,45.862114,11.086638,220
SHAPE03234,45.862022,11.086716,221
SHAPE03234,45.861877,11.086871,222
SHAPE03234,45.86173,11.087052,223
SHAPE03234,45.861332,11.086899,224
SHAPE03234,45.861183,11.086831,225
SHAPE03234,45.861,11.086802,226
SHAPE03234,45.859707,11.087019,227
SHAPE03234,45.85954,11.087082,228
SHAPE03234,45.859356,11.087179,229
SHAPE03234,45.85853,11.087821,230
SHAPE03234,45.858162,11.088055,231
SHAPE03234,45.857998,11.088117,232
SHAPE03234,45.85784,11.088152,233
SHAPE03234,45.857647,11.088159,234
SHAPE03234,45.857597,11.087973,235
SHAPE03234,45.857597,11.087973,236
SHAPE03234,45.85736,11.087845,237
SHAPE03234,45.857224,11.087776,238
SHAPE03234,45.857155,11.087703,239
SHAPE03234,45.856983,11.087515,240
SHAPE03234,45.856762,11.087408,241
SHAPE03234,45.856644,11.087387,242
SHAPE03234,45.85656,11.087316,243
SHAPE03234,45.856506,11.087191,244
SHAPE03234,45.856514,11.087116,245
SHAPE03234,45.856586,11.087043,246
SHAPE03234,45.85675,11.087008,247
SHAPE03234,45.8569,11.08694,248
SHAPE03234,45.857265,11.086658,249
SHAPE03234,45.857403,11.08656,250
SHAPE03234,45.857555,11.086525,251
SHAPE03234,45.857685,11.08653,252
SHAPE03234,45.85771,11.086425,253
SHAPE03234,45.857594,11.086074,254
SHAPE03234,45.85756,11.085978,255
SHAPE03234,45.857513,11.085819,256
SHAPE03234,45.857655,11.085557,257
SHAPE03234,45.857822,11.085361,258
SHAPE03234,45.857925,11.085126,259
SHAPE03234,45.85777,11.085225,260
SHAPE03234,45.85777,11.085225,261
SHAPE03234,45.857925,11.085126,262
SHAPE03234,45.85901,11.084123,263
SHAPE03234,45.859184,11.084085,264
SHAPE03234,45.85928,11.084149,265
SHAPE03234,45.859314,11.084098,266
SHAPE03234,45.85932,11.084051,267
SHAPE03234,45.859318,11.083946,268
SHAPE03234,45.859325,11.083888,269
SHAPE03234,45.859367,11.083885,270
SHAPE03234,45.859436,11.083965,271
SHAPE03234,45.85954,11.084119,272
SHAPE03234,45.859673,11.084341,273
SHAPE03234,45.859787,11.084495,274
SHAPE03234,45.859898,11.084565,275
SHAPE03234,45.860035,11.084605,276
SHAPE03234,45.86019,11.084628,277
SHAPE03234,45.860226,11.084423,278
SHAPE03234,45.860233,11.084022,279
SHAPE03234,45.860275,11.084028,280
SHAPE03234,45.860447,11.084057,281
SHAPE03234,45.86065,11.084149,282
SHAPE03234,45.860764,11.084149,283
SHAPE03234,45.86085,11.084181,284
SHAPE03234,45.86091,11.084203,285
SHAPE03234,45.860973,11.084207,286
SHAPE03234,45.86101,11.084169,287
SHAPE03234,45.861046,11.084085,288
SHAPE03234,45.861088,11.083936,289
SHAPE03234,45.86115,11.083812,290
SHAPE03234,45.861263,11.083675,291
SHAPE03234,45.8614,11.083475,292
SHAPE03234,45.861473,11.083272,293
SHAPE03234,45.861526,11.08306,294
SHAPE03234,45.86163,11.082796,295
SHAPE03234,45.861717,11.082647,296
SHAPE03234,45.86182,11.082482,297
SHAPE03234,45.861843,11.082435,298
SHAPE03234,45.861843,11.082435,299
SHAPE03234,45.86192,11.082265,300
SHAPE03234,45.86199,11.082072,301
SHAPE03234,45.86222,11.081134,302
SHAPE03234,45.86226,11.080894,303
SHAPE03234,45.862263,11.08066,304
SHAPE03234,45.862232,11.078814,305
SHAPE03234,45.862255,11.078531,306
SHAPE03234,45.862602,11.076566,307
SHAPE03234,45.862606,11.07633,308
SHAPE03234,45.86257,11.076201,309
SHAPE03234,45.862514,11.075987,310
SHAPE03234,45.86251,11.075798,311
SHAPE03234,45.86254,11.075647,312
SHAPE03234,45.86264,11.075489,313
SHAPE03234,45.86264,11.075489,314
SHAPE03234,45.862926,11.075022,315
SHAPE03234,45.863255,11.07461,316
SHAPE03234,45.86358,11.07425,317
SHAPE03234,45.86405,11.07383,318
SHAPE03234,45.864285,11.073675,319
SHAPE03234,45.864468,11.073619,320
SHAPE03234,45.864624,11.073581,321
SHAPE03234,45.86477,11.073573,322
SHAPE03234,45.864876,11.073596,323
SHAPE03234,45.864983,11.073643,324
SHAPE03234,45.865395,11.07397,325
SHAPE03234,45.865456,11.074004,326
SHAPE03234,45.865604,11.074045,327
SHAPE03234,45.865723,11.074091,328
SHAPE03234,45.865894,11.074017,329
SHAPE03234,45.865982,11.07397,330
SHAPE03234,45.866135,11.0739,331
SHAPE03234,45.866398,11.073856,332
SHAPE03234,45.86653,11.073895,333
SHAPE03234,45.86653,11.073895,334
SHAPE03234,45.866665,11.073932,335
SHAPE03234,45.866783,11.073998,336
SHAPE03234,45.866825,11.07402,337
SHAPE03234,45.86696,11.074115,338
SHAPE03234,45.86711,11.074151,339
SHAPE03234,45.867172,11.074153,340
SHAPE03234,45.867237,11.074144,341
SHAPE03234,45.867413,11.074068,342
SHAPE03234,45.867443,11.074039,343
SHAPE03234,45.868,11.073599,344
SHAPE03234,45.8681,11.073528,345
SHAPE03234,45.868336,11.073359,346
SHAPE03234,45.86847,11.073254,347
SHAPE03235,46.09157,11.05511,1
SHAPE03235,46.09163,11.055227,2
SHAPE03235,46.09195,11.055796,3
SHAPE03235,46.092327,11.056486,4
SHAPE03235,46.09246,11.056797,5
SHAPE03235,46.092495,11.057114,6
SHAPE03235,46.09244,11.057434,7
SHAPE03235,46.092175,11.057959,8
SHAPE03235,46.09165,11.059174,9
SHAPE03235,46.091248,11.060234,10
SHAPE03235,46.090927,11.060819,11
SHAPE03235,46.090668,11.061371,12
SHAPE03235,46.090458,11.061607,13
SHAPE03235,46.09035,11.061761,14
SHAPE03235,46.090088,11.062244,15
SHAPE03235,46.08976,11.062804,16
SHAPE03235,46.089756,11.062927,17
SHAPE03235,46.089775,11.063013,18
SHAPE03235,46.08981,11.063066,19
SHAPE03235,46.090004,11.062982,20
SHAPE03235,46.090206,11.062874,21
SHAPE03235,46.090305,11.062773,22
SHAPE03235,46.090397,11.062678,23
SHAPE03235,46.09053,11.06249,24
SHAPE03235,46.090656,11.062288,25
SHAPE03235,46.090744,11.062155,26
SHAPE03235,46.090855,11.061988,27
SHAPE03235,46.090946,11.061835,28
SHAPE03235,46.091022,11.061686,29
SHAPE03235,46.091064,11.061562,30
SHAPE03235,46.0911,11.061389,31
SHAPE03235,46.09114,11.061172,32
SHAPE03235,46.09119,11.060817,33
SHAPE03235,46.09121,11.060716,34
SHAPE03235,46.09123,11.060628,35
SHAPE03235,46.09129,11.060412,36
SHAPE03235,46.091537,11.059926,37
SHAPE03235,46.091724,11.059476,38
SHAPE03235,46.09182,11.05924,39
SHAPE03235,46.091946,11.058927,40
SHAPE03235,46.092075,11.058711,41
SHAPE03235,46.092155,11.05861,42
SHAPE03235,46.0923,11.058432,43
SHAPE03235,46.092464,11.058311,44
SHAPE03235,46.092854,11.058111,45
SHAPE03235,46.093025,11.05795,46
SHAPE03235,46.09328,11.05774,47
SHAPE03235,46.09336,11.057663,48
SHAPE03235,46.09355,11.05748,49
SHAPE03235,46.09374,11.057208,50
SHAPE03235,46.09391,11.056961,51
SHAPE03235,46.094074,11.056863,52
SHAPE03235,46.094715,11.056619,53
SHAPE03235,46.0948,11.056582,54
SHAPE03235,46.09494,11.05652,55
SHAPE03235,46.09503,11.056514,56
SHAPE03235,46.095135,11.056541,57
SHAPE03235,46.09536,11.056693,58
SHAPE03235,46.09553,11.056763,59
SHAPE03235,46.09571,11.056835,60
SHAPE03235,46.09599,11.056933,61
SHAPE03235,46.096134,11.057056,62
SHAPE03235,46.096233,11.057177,63
SHAPE03235,46.096382,11.057278,64
SHAPE03235,46.09651,11.057366,65
SHAPE03235,46.09663,11.057447,66
SHAPE03235,46.096764,11.057559,67
SHAPE03235,46.09684,11.057628,68
SHAPE03235,46.09688,11.057664,69
SHAPE03235,46.09699,11.057793,70
SHAPE03235,46.097084,11.057937,71
SHAPE03235,46.0972,11.058066,72
SHAPE03235,46.097282,11.058163,73
SHAPE03235,46.09741,11.058216,74
SHAPE03235,46.09741,11.058216,75
SHAPE03235,46.097507,11.05822,76
SHAPE03235,46.097626,11.058214,77
SHAPE03235,46.0977,11.058179,78
SHAPE03235,46.097717,11.058165,79
SHAPE03235,46.097733,11.058133,80
SHAPE03235,46.09773,11.058065,81
SHAPE03235,46.097706,11.057954,82
SHAPE03235,46.09743,11.057645,83
SHAPE03235,46.09736,11.057499,84
SHAPE03235,46.097233,11.057327,85
SHAPE03235,46.096973,11.057145,86
SHAPE03235,46.096848,11.057035,87
SHAPE03235,46.096718,11.056898,88
SHAPE03235,46.096478,11.056589,89
SHAPE03235,46.096325,11.056435,90
SHAPE03235,46.09619,11.056349,91
SHAPE03235,46.096,11.056252,92
SHAPE03235,46.095894,11.056203,93
SHAPE03235,46.095715,11.056125,94
SHAPE03235,46.095562,11.056087,95
SHAPE03235,46.09549,11.056043,96
SHAPE03235,46.095448,11.055995,97
SHAPE03235,46.095425,11.055882,98
SHAPE03235,46.095432,11.055762,99
SHAPE03235,46.095528,11.055391,100
SHAPE03235,46.095562,11.055317,101
SHAPE03235,46.095604,11.055254,102
SHAPE03235,46.095604,11.055254,103
SHAPE03235,46.09564,11.0552,104
SHAPE03235,46.095707,11.055129,105
SHAPE03235,46.09576,11.05504,106
SHAPE03235,46.095806,11.054948,107
SHAPE03235,46.09587,11.054781,108
SHAPE03235,46.09596,11.05419,109
SHAPE03235,46.096024,11.053896,110
SHAPE03235,46.096092,11.053604,111
SHAPE03235,46.096153,11.053338,112
SHAPE03235,46.096222,11.053061,113
SHAPE03235,46.096268,11.052864,114
SHAPE03235,46.096478,11.052379,115
SHAPE03235,46.09661,11.052089,116
SHAPE03235,46.09666,11.051924,117
SHAPE03235,46.09669,11.051774,118
SHAPE03235,46.096745,11.051441,119
SHAPE03235,46.096783,11.051236,120
SHAPE03235,46.096813,11.051049,121
SHAPE03235,46.096844,11.050913,122
SHAPE03235,46.097,11.050466,123
SHAPE03235,46.097168,11.049988,124
SHAPE03235,46.097187,11.049937,125
SHAPE03235,46.09751,11.049383,126
SHAPE03235,46.097633,11.04917,127
SHAPE03235,46.097706,11.048978,128
SHAPE03235,46.09777,11.048739,129
SHAPE03235,46.09781,11.048572,130
SHAPE03235,46.097855,11.048379,131
SHAPE03235,46.097893,11.048218,132
SHAPE03235,46.09791,11.048125,133
SHAPE03235,46.097923,11.048032,134
SHAPE03235,46.097908,11.047905,135
SHAPE03235,46.097908,11.047905,136
SHAPE03235,46.097866,11.0478,137
SHAPE03235,46.09778,11.047652,138
SHAPE03235,46.097645,11.047565,139
SHAPE03235,46.097523,11.047572,140
SHAPE03235,46.097385,11.047621,141
SHAPE03235,46.097248,11.047609,142
SHAPE03235,46.09714,11.04758,143
SHAPE03235,46.09706,11.047528,144
SHAPE03235,46.09684,11.047338,145
SHAPE03235,46.09673,11.047258,146
SHAPE03235,46.09655,11.047147,147
SHAPE03235,46.09649,11.047133,148
SHAPE03235,46.09644,11.047051,149
SHAPE03235,46.09644,11.046944,150
SHAPE03235,46.096565,11.046724,151
SHAPE03235,46.096684,11.046481,152
SHAPE03235,46.09683,11.046207,153
SHAPE03235,46.097042,11.045876,154
SHAPE03235,46.097313,11.045448,155
SHAPE03235,46.097404,11.045303,156
SHAPE03235,46.09754,11.045062,157
SHAPE03235,46.097584,11.044982,158
SHAPE03235,46.09771,11.044754,159
SHAPE03235,46.097733,11.044721,160
SHAPE03235,46.097733,11.044721,161
SHAPE03235,46.09786,11.044531,162
SHAPE03235,46.097904,11.044481,163
SHAPE03235,46.097973,11.044405,164
SHAPE03235,46.098,11.044376,165
SHAPE03235,46.098183,11.044167,166
SHAPE03235,46.09826,11.044025,167
SHAPE03235,46.098278,11.043966,168
SHAPE03235,46.098297,11.043763,169
SHAPE03235,46.09829,11.043578,170
SHAPE03235,46.09829,11.043402,171
SHAPE03235,46.098312,11.043223,172
SHAPE03235,46.098385,11.043063,173
SHAPE03235,46.09851,11.042945,174
SHAPE03235,46.098785,11.042733,175
SHAPE03235,46.098904,11.042707,176
SHAPE03235,46.099022,11.042586,177
SHAPE03235,46.09906,11.042539,178
SHAPE03235,46.09906,11.042539,179
SHAPE03235,46.099163,11.04241,180
SHAPE03235,46.09928,11.042214,181
SHAPE03235,46.099377,11.042006,182
SHAPE03235,46.099586,11.041522,183
SHAPE03235,46.09968,11.041205,184
SHAPE03235,46.09971,11.041117,185
SHAPE03235,46.099747,11.040873,186
SHAPE03235,46.099754,11.040723,187
SHAPE03235,46.09973,11.040442,188
SHAPE03235,46.09969,11.040125,189
SHAPE03235,46.09969,11.039906,190
SHAPE03235,46.099716,11.039792,191
SHAPE03235,46.09979,11.03963,192
SHAPE03235,46.099895,11.039403,193
SHAPE03235,46.10004,11.039101,194
SHAPE03235,46.10013,11.038887,195
SHAPE03235,46.100166,11.038757,196
SHAPE03235,46.100224,11.038413,197
SHAPE03235,46.100243,11.038033,198
SHAPE03235,46.100277,11.037557,199
SHAPE03235,46.100338,11.037204,200
SHAPE03235,46.100372,11.037012,201
SHAPE03235,46.10038,11.036854,202
SHAPE03235,46.10037,11.036705,203
SHAPE03235,46.100292,11.036488,204
SHAPE03235,46.1002,11.036303,205
SHAPE03235,46.100136,11.036118,206
SHAPE03235,46.100075,11.035874,207
SHAPE03235,46.099987,11.035631,208
SHAPE03235,46.0999,11.035436,209
SHAPE03235,46.099876,11.035375,210
SHAPE03235,46.09983,11.035266,211
SHAPE03235,46.099827,11.035088,212
SHAPE03235,46.09986,11.034873,213
SHAPE03235,46.09987,11.034729,214
SHAPE03235,46.09984,11.034539,215
SHAPE03235,46.099773,11.034336,216
SHAPE03235,46.099674,11.034069,217
SHAPE03235,46.09956,11.033757,218
SHAPE03235,46.099472,11.033401,219
SHAPE03235,46.099426,11.03297,220
SHAPE03235,46.09942,11.032619,221
SHAPE03235,46.09942,11.032598,222
SHAPE03235,46.09942,11.032598,223
SHAPE03235,46.09942,11.032564,224
SHAPE03235,46.099426,11.032269,225
SHAPE03235,46.099438,11.032089,226
SHAPE03235,46.09945,11.031839,227
SHAPE03235,46.09949,11.031042,228
SHAPE03235,46.099518,11.030663,229
SHAPE03235,46.099506,11.030374,230
SHAPE03235,46.099476,11.030131,231
SHAPE03235,46.099297,11.029082,232
SHAPE03235,46.099236,11.02886,233
SHAPE03235,46.09913,11.028522,234
SHAPE03235,46.099106,11.028402,235
SHAPE03235,46.099106,11.028234,236
SHAPE03235,46.099117,11.028055,237
SHAPE03235,46.099144,11.027795,238
SHAPE03235,46.099167,11.027414,239
SHAPE03235,46.099174,11.027222,240
SHAPE03235,46.099163,11.02705,241
SHAPE03235,46.099133,11.026881,242
SHAPE03235,46.09909,11.026701,243
SHAPE03235,46.099014,11.026352,244
SHAPE03235,46.098904,11.025906,245
SHAPE03235,46.09885,11.025673,246
SHAPE03235,46.09882,11.025363,247
SHAPE03235,46.098755,11.024592,248
SHAPE03235,46.098705,11.024103,249
SHAPE03235,46.098682,11.02387,250
SHAPE03235,46.098667,11.023692,251
SHAPE03235,46.098644,11.02352,252
SHAPE03235,46.098537,11.023127,253
SHAPE03235,46.098415,11.022734,254
SHAPE03235,46.098396,11.022708,255
SHAPE03235,46.098396,11.022708,256
SHAPE03235,46.098362,11.022655,257
SHAPE03235,46.09835,11.022641,258
SHAPE03235,46.09767,11.021635,259
SHAPE03235,46.097584,11.021532,260
SHAPE03235,46.0975,11.021438,261
SHAPE03235,46.09742,11.021324,262
SHAPE03235,46.09741,11.021305,263
SHAPE03235,46.09706,11.020754,264
SHAPE03235,46.09696,11.020601,265
SHAPE03235,46.096916,11.020546,266
SHAPE03235,46.09684,11.020468,267
SHAPE03235,46.096497,11.020221,268
SHAPE03235,46.096478,11.020205,269
SHAPE03235,46.096264,11.020111,270
SHAPE03235,46.096035,11.019996,271
SHAPE03235,46.0958,11.019863,272
SHAPE03235,46.09567,11.019776,273
SHAPE03235,46.09558,11.01971,274
SHAPE03235,46.095547,11.019686,275
SHAPE03235,46.095436,11.019572,276
SHAPE03235,46.095383,11.019464,277
SHAPE03235,46.095333,11.019309,278
SHAPE03235,46.095303,11.019108,279
SHAPE03235,46.095276,11.018977,280
SHAPE03235,46.095238,11.018852,281
SHAPE03235,46.09519,11.018753,282
SHAPE03235,46.095135,11.01867,283
SHAPE03235,46.095047,11.018588,284
SHAPE03235,46.094925,11.018517,285
SHAPE03235,46.094242,11.018173,286
SHAPE03235,46.093777,11.017835,287
SHAPE03235,46.0937,11.017755,288
SHAPE03235,46.09362,11.017631,289
SHAPE03235,46.09353,11.017431,290
SHAPE03235,46.09344,11.017268,291
SHAPE03235,46.09337,11.017171,292
SHAPE03235,46.09324,11.01707,293
SHAPE03235,46.093098,11.016985,294
SHAPE03235,46.093147,11.0169,295
SHAPE03235,46.09322,11.016865,296
SHAPE03235,46.09329,11.016875,297
SHAPE03235,46.09339,11.0169,298
SHAPE03235,46.09355,11.016934,299
SHAPE03235,46.09355,11.016934,300
SHAPE03235,46.09372,11.016972,301
SHAPE03235,46.093918,11.017032,302
SHAPE03235,46.094074,11.017129,303
SHAPE03235,46.09435,11.017301,304
SHAPE03235,46.09462,11.017414,305
SHAPE03235,46.09477,11.017465,306
SHAPE03235,46.09498,11.017508,307
SHAPE03235,46.09525,11.017573,308
SHAPE03235,46.09542,11.017598,309
SHAPE03235,46.095642,11.017597,310
SHAPE03235,46.095882,11.017584,311
SHAPE03235,46.09606,11.017632,312
SHAPE03235,46.096107,11.017661,313
SHAPE03235,46.096497,11.017903,314
SHAPE03235,46.096615,11.017999,315
SHAPE03235,46.09667,11.01804,316
SHAPE03235,46.09667,11.01804,317
SHAPE03235,46.096844,11.018179,318
SHAPE03235,46.097008,11.018352,319
SHAPE03235,46.097313,11.018569,320
SHAPE03235,46.097466,11.018686,321
SHAPE03235,46.09757,11.018831,322
SHAPE03235,46.097702,11.018978,323
SHAPE03235,46.09779,11.018995,324
SHAPE03235,46.098057,11.019012,325
SHAPE03235,46.098248,11.018972,326
SHAPE03235,46.09824,11.019098,327
SHAPE03235,46.098537,11.019114,328
SHAPE03235,46.098396,11.019028,329
SHAPE03235,46.098293,11.01899,330
SHAPE03235,46.098293,11.01899,331
SHAPE03235,46.098248,11.018972,332
SHAPE03235,46.09824,11.019098,333
SHAPE03235,46.098537,11.019114,334
SHAPE03235,46.09866,11.0192,335
SHAPE03235,46.09881,11.019299,336
SHAPE03235,46.09903,11.019444,337
SHAPE03235,46.09922,11.019588,338
SHAPE03235,46.099274,11.019642,339
SHAPE03235,46.099403,11.01978,340
SHAPE03235,46.099506,11.019889,341
SHAPE03235,46.099712,11.020109,342
SHAPE03235,46.09977,11.020172,343
SHAPE03235,46.09994,11.02041,344
SHAPE03235,46.100056,11.020675,345
SHAPE03235,46.10019,11.021084,346
SHAPE03235,46.10027,11.021358,347
SHAPE03235,46.10031,11.021531,348
SHAPE03235,46.100376,11.021685,349
SHAPE03235,46.10049,11.021917,350
SHAPE03235,46.10064,11.022231,351
SHAPE03235,46.10075,11.022457,352
SHAPE03235,46.100826,11.022528,353
SHAPE03235,46.100945,11.022546,354
SHAPE03235,46.10114,11.022595,355
SHAPE03235,46.101276,11.022645,356
SHAPE03235,46.10151,11.022729,357
SHAPE03235,46.101772,11.022865,358
SHAPE03235,46.102146,11.023157,359
SHAPE03235,46.102497,11.023319,360
SHAPE03235,46.10265,11.023402,361
SHAPE03235,46.102947,11.023666,362
SHAPE03235,46.10313,11.023767,363
SHAPE03235,46.103523,11.023868,364
SHAPE03235,46.10368,11.023947,365
SHAPE03235,46.10394,11.024153,366
SHAPE03235,46.104084,11.024248,367
SHAPE03235,46.104164,11.024294,368
SHAPE03235,46.10441,11.024355,369
SHAPE03235,46.104603,11.024468,370
SHAPE03235,46.10475,11.024607,371
SHAPE03235,46.10495,11.024824,372
SHAPE03235,46.10507,11.024936,373
SHAPE03235,46.10524,11.02506,374
SHAPE03235,46.105274,11.025084,375
SHAPE03235,46.105576,11.025485,376
SHAPE03235,46.105877,11.025887,377
SHAPE03235,46.105988,11.026042,378
SHAPE03235,46.10602,11.026092,379
SHAPE03235,46.10604,11.02616,380
SHAPE03235,46.10606,11.026229,381
SHAPE03235,46.106075,11.026372,382
SHAPE03235,46.1061,11.02654,383
SHAPE03235,46.1061,11.02654,384
SHAPE03235,46.10616,11.026986,385
SHAPE03235,46.106182,11.027146,386
SHAPE03235,46.10622,11.027727,387
SHAPE03235,46.106224,11.027814,388
SHAPE03235,46.10628,11.027981,389
SHAPE03235,46.106354,11.028126,390
SHAPE03235,46.106777,11.028934,391
SHAPE03235,46.10686,11.029101,392
SHAPE03235,46.106884,11.029181,393
SHAPE03235,46.1069,11.029293,394
SHAPE03235,46.106888,11.029437,395
SHAPE03235,46.10682,11.029823,396
SHAPE03235,46.10648,11.031017,397
SHAPE03235,46.106403,11.031481,398
SHAPE03235,46.10634,11.031645,399
SHAPE03235,46.106182,11.03179,400
SHAPE03235,46.106083,11.031962,401
SHAPE03235,46.106083,11.032077,402
SHAPE03235,46.10611,11.032195,403
SHAPE03235,46.10629,11.032541,404
SHAPE03235,46.106384,11.032769,405
SHAPE03235,46.106564,11.032882,406
SHAPE03235,46.10681,11.033105,407
SHAPE03235,46.10719,11.033321,408
SHAPE03235,46.10747,11.033427,409
SHAPE03235,46.107777,11.03348,410
SHAPE03235,46.107777,11.03348,411
SHAPE03235,46.107853,11.033492,412
SHAPE03235,46.10822,11.033518,413
SHAPE03235,46.108307,11.033558,414
SHAPE03235,46.10837,11.03362,415
SHAPE03235,46.108406,11.033678,416
SHAPE03235,46.108433,11.033751,417
SHAPE03235,46.108448,11.033818,418
SHAPE03235,46.10845,11.033894,419
SHAPE03235,46.108444,11.03397,420
SHAPE03235,46.108406,11.034136,421
SHAPE03235,46.108326,11.034307,422
SHAPE03235,46.10821,11.034551,423
SHAPE03235,46.10819,11.034603,424
SHAPE03235,46.10812,11.034781,425
SHAPE03235,46.108078,11.034961,426
SHAPE03235,46.108067,11.035169,427
SHAPE03235,46.108112,11.035464,428
SHAPE03235,46.10821,11.035835,429
SHAPE03235,46.10824,11.035933,430
SHAPE03235,46.10824,11.035933,431
SHAPE03235,46.10828,11.036103,432
SHAPE03235,46.10832,11.036206,433
SHAPE03235,46.10842,11.036478,434
SHAPE03235,46.10852,11.036712,435
SHAPE03235,46.10863,11.036851,436
SHAPE03235,46.108795,11.037178,437
SHAPE03235,46.108944,11.037486,438
SHAPE03235,46.108982,11.03758,439
SHAPE03235,46.10904,11.03766,440
SHAPE03235,46.1091,11.037733,441
SHAPE03235,46.10917,11.037789,442
SHAPE03235,46.109215,11.037815,443
SHAPE03235,46.109585,11.037858,444
SHAPE03235,46.109753,11.037922,445
SHAPE03235,46.109837,11.037882,446
SHAPE03235,46.109978,11.037835,447
SHAPE03235,46.110176,11.037793,448
SHAPE03235,46.110207,11.037786,449
SHAPE03235,46.110302,11.037789,450
SHAPE03235,46.11036,11.037803,451
SHAPE03235,46.110405,11.037816,452
SHAPE03235,46.11051,11.037868,453
SHAPE03235,46.110615,11.038008,454
SHAPE03235,46.110695,11.038093,455
SHAPE03235,46.11077,11.038142,456
SHAPE03235,46.110752,11.038254,457
SHAPE03235,46.110752,11.038254,458
SHAPE03235,46.11077,11.038142,459
SHAPE03235,46.110695,11.038093,460
SHAPE03235,46.110615,11.038008,461
SHAPE03235,46.11051,11.037868,462
SHAPE03235,46.110405,11.037816,463
SHAPE03235,46.11036,11.037803,464
SHAPE03235,46.110302,11.037789,465
SHAPE03235,46.110207,11.037786,466
SHAPE03235,46.110176,11.037793,467
SHAPE03235,46.109978,11.037835,468
SHAPE03235,46.109837,11.037882,469
SHAPE03235,46.109753,11.037922,470
SHAPE03235,46.109657,11.037886,471
SHAPE03235,46.109657,11.037886,472
SHAPE03235,46.109585,11.037858,473
SHAPE03235,46.109215,11.037815,474
SHAPE03235,46.10917,11.037789,475
SHAPE03235,46.1091,11.037733,476
SHAPE03235,46.10904,11.03766,477
SHAPE03235,46.108982,11.03758,478
SHAPE03235,46.108944,11.037486,479
SHAPE03235,46.108795,11.037178,480
SHAPE03235,46.10863,11.036851,481
SHAPE03235,46.10852,11.036712,482
SHAPE03235,46.10842,11.036478,483
SHAPE03235,46.10837,11.036485,484
SHAPE03235,46.108265,11.036481,485
SHAPE03235,46.108097,11.037159,486
SHAPE03235,46.108044,11.037472,487
SHAPE03235,46.10786,11.038486,488
SHAPE03235,46.10772,11.039233,489
SHAPE03235,46.107697,11.039335,490
SHAPE03235,46.107567,11.039883,491
SHAPE03235,46.107464,11.040109,492
SHAPE03235,46.107376,11.04024,493
SHAPE03235,46.10735,11.04034,494
SHAPE03235,46.107346,11.040427,495
SHAPE03235,46.107365,11.040519,496
SHAPE03235,46.107388,11.040621,497
SHAPE03235,46.10767,11.041361,498
SHAPE03235,46.10781,11.041673,499
SHAPE03235,46.10794,11.041975,500
SHAPE03235,46.10806,11.042166,501
SHAPE03235,46.108185,11.042343,502
SHAPE03235,46.108406,11.042636,503
SHAPE03235,46.108543,11.042726,504
SHAPE03235,46.10862,11.042756,505
SHAPE03235,46.10874,11.042789,506
SHAPE03235,46.108894,11.04283,507
SHAPE03235,46.108944,11.042853,508
SHAPE03235,46.108944,11.042853,509
SHAPE03235,46.108994,11.042877,510
SHAPE03235,46.10911,11.042985,511
SHAPE03235,46.109524,11.043484,512
SHAPE03235,46.11029,11.044433,513
SHAPE03235,46.110573,11.044673,514
SHAPE03235,46.111202,11.045091,515
SHAPE03235,46.111324,11.045171,516
SHAPE03235,46.111374,11.045205,517
SHAPE03235,46.11152,11.045341,518
SHAPE03235,46.11153,11.045357,519
SHAPE03235,46.111687,11.04557,520
SHAPE03235,46.111935,11.045966,521
SHAPE03235,46.11204,11.046139,522
SHAPE03238,46.284634,12.022216,1
SHAPE03238,46.28548,12.021849,2
SHAPE03238,46.28562,12.021481,3
SHAPE03238,46.285755,12.021305,4
SHAPE03238,46.285915,12.021134,5
SHAPE03238,46.286068,12.021032,6
SHAPE03238,46.28623,12.020993,7
SHAPE03238,46.286346,12.020985,8
SHAPE03238,46.2864,12.020992,9
SHAPE03238,46.28646,12.021017,10
SHAPE03238,46.286533,12.021041,11
SHAPE03238,46.28658,12.02104,12
SHAPE03238,46.286613,12.02103,13
SHAPE03238,46.286713,12.02096,14
SHAPE03238,46.28673,12.020986,15
SHAPE03238,46.286755,12.021002,16
SHAPE03238,46.28678,12.021007,17
SHAPE03238,46.286808,12.021,18
SHAPE03238,46.28683,12.020982,19
SHAPE03238,46.286846,12.020958,20
SHAPE03238,46.28686,12.020927,21
SHAPE03238,46.286865,12.020893,22
SHAPE03238,46.286865,12.020859,23
SHAPE03238,46.286858,12.020825,24
SHAPE03238,46.286842,12.020795,25
SHAPE03238,46.28682,12.020772,26
SHAPE03238,46.286793,12.02076,27
SHAPE03238,46.286766,12.02076,28
SHAPE03238,46.286747,12.020768,29
SHAPE03238,46.286728,12.020784,30
SHAPE03238,46.286705,12.020766,31
SHAPE03238,46.286636,12.020741,32
SHAPE03238,46.28658,12.020745,33
SHAPE03238,46.286255,12.020736,34
SHAPE03238,46.286118,12.020721,35
SHAPE03238,46.285904,12.020609,36
SHAPE03238,46.28589,12.020598,37
SHAPE03238,46.28536,12.020158,38
SHAPE03238,46.285282,12.020094,39
SHAPE03238,46.285187,12.020015,40
SHAPE03238,46.285187,12.020015,41
SHAPE03238,46.28505,12.019904,42
SHAPE03238,46.284344,12.019412,43
SHAPE03238,46.284245,12.01938,44
SHAPE03238,46.28416,12.01937,45
SHAPE03238,46.283966,12.019517,46
SHAPE03238,46.28386,12.019567,47
SHAPE03238,46.283745,12.01961,48
SHAPE03238,46.283604,12.019603,49
SHAPE03238,46.283127,12.019519,50
SHAPE03238,46.28305,12.019551,51
SHAPE03238,46.28298,12.019624,52
SHAPE03238,46.28282,12.020117,53
SHAPE03238,46.28277,12.020227,54
SHAPE03238,46.282635,12.020391,55
SHAPE03238,46.28211,12.020984,56
SHAPE03238,46.281826,12.021273,57
SHAPE03238,46.281776,12.021332,58
SHAPE03238,46.281487,12.021397,59
SHAPE03238,46.28112,12.021485,60
SHAPE03238,46.280987,12.021471,61
SHAPE03238,46.280136,12.021217,62
SHAPE03238,46.279835,12.021084,63
SHAPE03238,46.279755,12.021023,64
SHAPE03238,46.279594,12.020744,65
SHAPE03238,46.27957,12.020611,66
SHAPE03238,46.279606,12.020486,67
SHAPE03238,46.27968,12.020442,68
SHAPE03238,46.279755,12.020461,69
SHAPE03238,46.279957,12.020598,70
SHAPE03238,46.280663,12.020833,71
SHAPE03238,46.280777,12.020861,72
SHAPE03238,46.28088,12.020839,73
SHAPE03238,46.28098,12.020774,74
SHAPE03238,46.28102,12.020676,75
SHAPE03238,46.281105,12.02012,76
SHAPE03238,46.281147,12.019919,77
SHAPE03238,46.281147,12.019919,78
SHAPE03238,46.281197,12.019678,79
SHAPE03238,46.281326,12.019329,80
SHAPE03238,46.281506,12.019023,81
SHAPE03238,46.281967,12.018448,82
SHAPE03238,46.28213,12.018311,83
SHAPE03238,46.28243,12.018134,84
SHAPE03238,46.282467,12.018051,85
SHAPE03238,46.282455,12.017962,86
SHAPE03238,46.28243,12.017914,87
SHAPE03238,46.28238,12.017903,88
SHAPE03238,46.28166,12.018307,89
SHAPE03238,46.280613,12.01862,90
SHAPE03238,46.279434,12.019322,91
SHAPE03238,46.279312,12.019352,92
SHAPE03238,46.279156,12.019356,93
SHAPE03238,46.27882,12.019197,94
SHAPE03238,46.27823,12.018942,95
SHAPE03238,46.27791,12.018778,96
SHAPE03238,46.277737,12.018702,97
SHAPE03238,46.2776,12.018723,98
SHAPE03238,46.276802,12.01933,99
SHAPE03238,46.27672,12.019474,100
SHAPE03238,46.276356,12.020734,101
SHAPE03238,46.2763,12.020878,102
SHAPE03238,46.27614,12.021084,103
SHAPE03238,46.27599,12.021199,104
SHAPE03238,46.275883,12.021227,105
SHAPE03238,46.275738,12.021179,106
SHAPE03238,46.27559,12.021078,107
SHAPE03238,46.275517,12.02095,108
SHAPE03238,46.275497,12.020783,109
SHAPE03238,46.27555,12.020302,110
SHAPE03238,46.275555,12.020161,111
SHAPE03238,46.27538,12.01932,112
SHAPE03238,46.275352,12.019016,113
SHAPE03238,46.275383,12.018494,114
SHAPE03238,46.275448,12.017895,115
SHAPE03238,46.27546,12.017783,116
SHAPE03238,46.275536,12.017551,117
SHAPE03238,46.27588,12.016894,118
SHAPE03238,46.27588,12.016894,119
SHAPE03238,46.27611,12.016446,120
SHAPE03238,46.27614,12.016397,121
SHAPE03238,46.27616,12.016254,122
SHAPE03238,46.276157,12.016132,123
SHAPE03238,46.276157,12.016092,124
SHAPE03238,46.27582,12.014482,125
SHAPE03238,46.27581,12.014418,126
SHAPE03238,46.275776,12.014301,127
SHAPE03238,46.275803,12.014221,128
SHAPE03238,46.275776,12.014095,129
SHAPE03238,46.27562,12.013776,130
SHAPE03238,46.275414,12.013524,131
SHAPE03238,46.275112,12.013033,132
SHAPE03238,46.27483,12.01273,133
SHAPE03238,46.2747,12.012531,134
SHAPE03238,46.274536,12.012418,135
SHAPE03238,46.27415,12.011868,136
SHAPE03238,46.27411,12.011771,137
SHAPE03238,46.27409,12.011659,138
SHAPE03238,46.27408,12.011522,139
SHAPE03238,46.27408,12.011117,140
SHAPE03238,46.274094,12.010578,141
SHAPE03238,46.274124,12.010302,142
SHAPE03238,46.27409,12.009953,143
SHAPE03238,46.2741,12.009583,144
SHAPE03238,46.2741,12.009583,145
SHAPE03238,46.27434,12.009371,146
SHAPE03238,46.274456,12.009269,147
SHAPE03238,46.274723,12.009047,148
SHAPE03238,46.27478,12.008941,149
SHAPE03238,46.27482,12.00874,150
SHAPE03238,46.27486,12.00788,151
SHAPE03238,46.27485,12.007729,152
SHAPE03238,46.274734,12.006892,153
SHAPE03238,46.274628,12.006106,154
SHAPE03238,46.274567,12.005956,155
SHAPE03238,46.2745,12.00589,156
SHAPE03238,46.27437,12.005855,157
SHAPE03238,46.27356,12.005853,158
SHAPE03238,46.273357,12.005774,159
SHAPE03238,46.273254,12.005687,160
SHAPE03238,46.273224,12.005631,161
SHAPE03238,46.272987,12.005196,162
SHAPE03238,46.27285,12.00494,163
SHAPE03238,46.272823,12.004925,164
SHAPE03238,46.27275,12.004884,165
SHAPE03238,46.27263,12.004869,166
SHAPE03238,46.272263,12.005005,167
SHAPE03238,46.27221,12.005019,168
SHAPE03238,46.27214,12.005016,169
SHAPE03238,46.27203,12.004971,170
SHAPE03238,46.27197,12.004935,171
SHAPE03238,46.27172,12.004792,172
SHAPE03238,46.271618,12.004796,173
SHAPE03238,46.271534,12.00485,174
SHAPE03238,46.271534,12.00485,175
SHAPE03238,46.271313,12.00499,176
SHAPE03238,46.271194,12.005024,177
SHAPE03238,46.27103,12.005016,178
SHAPE03238,46.27058,12.004843,179
SHAPE03238,46.27037,12.004705,180
SHAPE03238,46.270145,12.004411,181
SHAPE03238,46.270054,12.004322,182
SHAPE03238,46.270023,12.004293,183
SHAPE03238,46.26938,12.003986,184
SHAPE03238,46.26931,12.003963,185
SHAPE03238,46.269253,12.003943,186
SHAPE03238,46.269203,12.003932,187
SHAPE03238,46.269035,12.00389,188
SHAPE03238,46.26891,12.003807,189
SHAPE03238,46.26871,12.003638,190
SHAPE03238,46.267643,12.002847,191
SHAPE03238,46.26737,12.002643,192
SHAPE03238,46.266285,12.001574,193
SHAPE03238,46.26587,12.00098,194
SHAPE03238,46.265686,12.000793,195
SHAPE03238,46.264812,12.000224,196
SHAPE03238,46.263683,11.999482,197
SHAPE03238,46.26331,11.999378,198
SHAPE03238,46.26319,11.999359,199
SHAPE03238,46.263123,11.99931,200
SHAPE03238,46.26309,11.999227,201
SHAPE03238,46.263092,11.99909,202
SHAPE03238,46.26313,11.999021,203
SHAPE03238,46.26359,11.998683,204
SHAPE03238,46.263767,11.998662,205
SHAPE03238,46.264004,11.998691,206
SHAPE03238,46.264297,11.998772,207
SHAPE03238,46.264854,11.999029,208
SHAPE03238,46.26493,11.999036,209
SHAPE03238,46.264973,11.999005,210
SHAPE03238,46.265003,11.998946,211
SHAPE03238,46.265007,11.998864,212
SHAPE03238,46.264973,11.998798,213
SHAPE03238,46.26385,11.997853,214
SHAPE03238,46.26296,11.997105,215
SHAPE03238,46.26103,11.994548,216
SHAPE03238,46.260902,11.994289,217
SHAPE03238,46.260773,11.993921,218
SHAPE03238,46.260525,11.992664,219
SHAPE03238,46.260494,11.992434,220
SHAPE03238,46.260468,11.992237,221
SHAPE03238,46.26037,11.991083,222
SHAPE03238,46.260353,11.990925,223
SHAPE03238,46.26033,11.99083,224
SHAPE03238,46.26029,11.990769,225
SHAPE03238,46.260235,11.990743,226
SHAPE03238,46.260185,11.990752,227
SHAPE03238,46.260128,11.990832,228
SHAPE03238,46.26009,11.990977,229
SHAPE03238,46.260025,11.991161,230
SHAPE03238,46.259953,11.991301,231
SHAPE03238,46.259888,11.991388,232
SHAPE03238,46.259815,11.99143,233
SHAPE03238,46.259743,11.991419,234
SHAPE03238,46.259678,11.991381,235
SHAPE03238,46.259636,11.99132,236
SHAPE03238,46.259613,11.991219,237
SHAPE03238,46.2596,11.9911,238
SHAPE03238,46.259605,11.990854,239
SHAPE03238,46.259598,11.990293,240
SHAPE03238,46.259525,11.989574,241
SHAPE03238,46.259674,11.988801,242
SHAPE03238,46.259674,11.988801,243
SHAPE03238,46.259678,11.988778,244
SHAPE03238,46.259655,11.988696,245
SHAPE03238,46.25964,11.988635,246
SHAPE03238,46.259567,11.988555,247
SHAPE03238,46.25949,11.988543,248
SHAPE03238,46.25939,11.988587,249
SHAPE03238,46.259064,11.988885,250
SHAPE03238,46.258877,11.989014,251
SHAPE03238,46.258728,11.989058,252
SHAPE03238,46.258583,11.989048,253
SHAPE03238,46.258453,11.988959,254
SHAPE03238,46.25834,11.988777,255
SHAPE03238,46.25824,11.988473,256
SHAPE03238,46.258194,11.988062,257
SHAPE03238,46.25829,11.987326,258
SHAPE03238,46.258278,11.987194,259
SHAPE03238,46.258244,11.987102,260
SHAPE03238,46.25774,11.986732,261
SHAPE03238,46.25767,11.98663,262
SHAPE03238,46.257656,11.986511,263
SHAPE03238,46.257824,11.985218,264
SHAPE03238,46.257828,11.985003,265
SHAPE03238,46.25783,11.984891,266
SHAPE03238,46.25779,11.984395,267
SHAPE03238,46.257744,11.984273,268
SHAPE03238,46.25767,11.984218,269
SHAPE03238,46.25766,11.984206,270
SHAPE03238,46.25756,11.984174,271
SHAPE03238,46.25747,11.984193,272
SHAPE03238,46.257153,11.984441,273
SHAPE03238,46.256367,11.984545,274
SHAPE03238,46.25591,11.984424,275
SHAPE03238,46.25505,11.984198,276
SHAPE03238,46.254986,11.984166,277
SHAPE03238,46.25484,11.984097,278
SHAPE03238,46.25484,11.984097,279
SHAPE03238,46.254223,11.983793,280
SHAPE03238,46.25403,11.9837,281
SHAPE03238,46.25371,11.983545,282
SHAPE03238,46.25361,11.983458,283
SHAPE03238,46.253544,11.983401,284
SHAPE03238,46.253082,11.983005,285
SHAPE03238,46.25266,11.982738,286
SHAPE03238,46.25248,11.982644,287
SHAPE03238,46.251637,11.982463,288
SHAPE03238,46.251507,11.982389,289
SHAPE03238,46.251442,11.982285,290
SHAPE03238,46.25142,11.982165,291
SHAPE03238,46.251408,11.982076,292
SHAPE03238,46.2514,11.981809,293
SHAPE03238,46.251408,11.981551,294
SHAPE03238,46.25145,11.981326,295
SHAPE03238,46.25148,11.981093,296
SHAPE03238,46.251472,11.9809,297
SHAPE03238,46.25145,11.980781,298
SHAPE03238,46.2514,11.980659,299
SHAPE03238,46.25134,11.980564,300
SHAPE03238,46.25125,11.980464,301
SHAPE03238,46.25117,11.980412,302
SHAPE03238,46.25111,11.980381,303
SHAPE03238,46.251034,11.980383,304
SHAPE03238,46.250984,11.980421,305
SHAPE03238,46.250927,11.980491,306
SHAPE03238,46.250694,11.980857,307
SHAPE03238,46.25059,11.981004,308
SHAPE03238,46.25054,11.981071,309
SHAPE03238,46.250454,11.981128,310
SHAPE03238,46.24955,11.981219,311
SHAPE03238,46.24943,11.981255,312
SHAPE03238,46.24925,11.981357,313
SHAPE03238,46.24912,11.981455,314
SHAPE03238,46.24858,11.981608,315
SHAPE03238,46.24837,11.981686,316
SHAPE03238,46.24837,11.981686,317
SHAPE03238,46.247753,11.981915,318
SHAPE03238,46.24748,11.981949,319
SHAPE03238,46.247337,11.981976,320
SHAPE03238,46.246986,11.981884,321
SHAPE03238,46.246456,11.981729,322
SHAPE03238,46.246254,11.981664,323
SHAPE03238,46.24607,11.981612,324
SHAPE03238,46.245995,11.981632,325
SHAPE03238,46.245865,11.981725,326
SHAPE03238,46.24562,11.981986,327
SHAPE03238,46.245346,11.982309,328
SHAPE03238,46.245068,11.982318,329
SHAPE03238,46.244843,11.982181,330
SHAPE03238,46.244125,11.981673,331
SHAPE03238,46.243633,11.981477,332
SHAPE03238,46.24322,11.981176,333
SHAPE03238,46.242943,11.981087,334
SHAPE03238,46.242256,11.980706,335
SHAPE03238,46.242065,11.980616,336
SHAPE03238,46.24188,11.980607,337
SHAPE03238,46.24116,11.980623,338
SHAPE03238,46.241043,11.98064,339
SHAPE03238,46.240963,11.980675,340
SHAPE03238,46.240734,11.98084,341
SHAPE03238,46.240646,11.980873,342
SHAPE03238,46.240524,11.980886,343
SHAPE03238,46.24043,11.980866,344
SHAPE03238,46.23968,11.980424,345
SHAPE03238,46.23961,11.980404,346
SHAPE03238,46.239532,11.980398,347
SHAPE03238,46.239437,11.980417,348
SHAPE03238,46.238884,11.980555,349
SHAPE03238,46.238487,11.980711,350
SHAPE03238,46.238438,11.980703,351
SHAPE03238,46.238403,11.98068,352
SHAPE03238,46.23839,11.980598,353
SHAPE03238,46.238415,11.980542,354
SHAPE03238,46.23846,11.980508,355
SHAPE03238,46.238598,11.980487,356
SHAPE03238,46.23867,11.980468,357
SHAPE03238,46.238785,11.980398,358
SHAPE03238,46.238995,11.980193,359
SHAPE03238,46.239136,11.980077,360
SHAPE03238,46.239258,11.980026,361
SHAPE03238,46.239594,11.979929,362
SHAPE03238,46.239754,11.97993,363
SHAPE03238,46.240208,11.979986,364
SHAPE03238,46.240307,11.979974,365
SHAPE03238,46.24037,11.979943,366
SHAPE03238,46.24044,11.979878,367
SHAPE03238,46.240604,11.979689,368
SHAPE03238,46.240677,11.979648,369
SHAPE03238,46.240982,11.979535,370
SHAPE03238,46.241077,11.979468,371
SHAPE03238,46.241287,11.979278,372
SHAPE03238,46.24152,11.979242,373
SHAPE03238,46.241558,11.979218,374
SHAPE03238,46.241573,11.979172,375
SHAPE03238,46.241577,11.979122,376
SHAPE03238,46.24156,11.979071,377
SHAPE03238,46.24154,11.979041,378
SHAPE03238,46.2415,11.979031,379
SHAPE03238,46.241467,11.979038,380
SHAPE03238,46.241215,11.979133,381
SHAPE03238,46.24028,11.979455,382
SHAPE03238,46.240154,11.97947,383
SHAPE03238,46.240013,11.979441,384
SHAPE03238,46.239704,11.979321,385
SHAPE03238,46.239506,11.97925,386
SHAPE03238,46.238976,11.979226,387
SHAPE03238,46.23873,11.979268,388
SHAPE03238,46.2385,11.979342,389
SHAPE03238,46.23842,11.979361,390
SHAPE03238,46.238373,11.979342,391
SHAPE03238,46.238327,11.979301,392
SHAPE03238,46.23831,11.97925,393
SHAPE03238,46.238316,11.979187,394
SHAPE03238,46.238346,11.979134,395
SHAPE03238,46.23839,11.979087,396
SHAPE03238,46.23847,11.979058,397
SHAPE03238,46.239338,11.978912,398
SHAPE03238,46.23974,11.978907,399
SHAPE03238,46.23992,11.978845,400
SHAPE03238,46.24053,11.978268,401
SHAPE03238,46.24077,11.978175,402
SHAPE03238,46.241405,11.977986,403
SHAPE03238,46.24154,11.97791,404
SHAPE03238,46.241676,11.977742,405
SHAPE03238,46.241722,11.977637,406
SHAPE03238,46.241726,11.977544,407
SHAPE03238,46.241714,11.977478,408
SHAPE03238,46.24168,11.977447,409
SHAPE03238,46.241646,11.977447,410
SHAPE03238,46.241596,11.97748,411
SHAPE03238,46.241524,11.977612,412
SHAPE03238,46.241444,11.977733,413
SHAPE03238,46.241375,11.977794,414
SHAPE03238,46.24117,11.977857,415
SHAPE03238,46.240967,11.977859,416
SHAPE03238,46.24018,11.977662,417
SHAPE03238,46.23985,11.977602,418
SHAPE03238,46.239708,11.977608,419
SHAPE03238,46.239548,11.977678,420
SHAPE03238,46.239388,11.977791,421
SHAPE03238,46.239258,11.97784,422
SHAPE03238,46.239002,11.977884,423
SHAPE03238,46.238506,11.977785,424
SHAPE03238,46.23778,11.977321,425
SHAPE03238,46.2369,11.976602,426
SHAPE03238,46.23678,11.976448,427
SHAPE03238,46.236572,11.976048,428
SHAPE03238,46.23652,11.975921,429
SHAPE03238,46.236496,11.975813,430
SHAPE03238,46.23649,11.975747,431
SHAPE03238,46.23648,11.975683,432
SHAPE03238,46.236485,11.97553,433
SHAPE03238,46.236526,11.975058,434
SHAPE03238,46.23661,11.974528,435
SHAPE03238,46.236443,11.97446,436
SHAPE03238,46.236443,11.97446,437
SHAPE03238,46.23661,11.974528,438
SHAPE03238,46.23671,11.973882,439
SHAPE03238,46.236717,11.973669,440
SHAPE03238,46.23672,11.973573,441
SHAPE03238,46.236706,11.972985,442
SHAPE03238,46.236687,11.972761,443
SHAPE03238,46.23666,11.972635,444
SHAPE03238,46.236618,11.972512,445
SHAPE03238,46.236553,11.972379,446
SHAPE03238,46.23408,11.967907,447
SHAPE03238,46.233692,11.96733,448
SHAPE03238,46.233574,11.967143,449
SHAPE03238,46.23351,11.966949,450
SHAPE03238,46.233444,11.966557,451
SHAPE03238,46.233376,11.965949,452
SHAPE03238,46.233337,11.965755,453
SHAPE03238,46.233276,11.965572,454
SHAPE03238,46.233196,11.965396,455
SHAPE03238,46.232414,11.963778,456
SHAPE03238,46.232174,11.962933,457
SHAPE03238,46.232124,11.962719,458
SHAPE03238,46.232098,11.962447,459
SHAPE03238,46.232113,11.962214,460
SHAPE03238,46.232162,11.962008,461
SHAPE03238,46.232624,11.960677,462
SHAPE03238,46.232662,11.960611,463
SHAPE03238,46.23272,11.960569,464
SHAPE03238,46.23306,11.960336,465
SHAPE03238,46.233124,11.960264,466
SHAPE03238,46.233154,11.960181,467
SHAPE03238,46.23318,11.960052,468
SHAPE03238,46.233177,11.959843,469
SHAPE03238,46.233154,11.959781,470
SHAPE03238,46.233116,11.959734,471
SHAPE03238,46.232697,11.959591,472
SHAPE03238,46.23225,11.959405,473
SHAPE03238,46.23218,11.959357,474
SHAPE03238,46.232136,11.959297,475
SHAPE03238,46.23167,11.958179,476
SHAPE03238,46.23161,11.958057,477
SHAPE03238,46.231567,11.957989,478
SHAPE03238,46.231514,11.957938,479
SHAPE03238,46.231464,11.957913,480
SHAPE03238,46.23105,11.957819,481
SHAPE03238,46.230984,11.957789,482
SHAPE03238,46.23091,11.957728,483
SHAPE03238,46.230698,11.957479,484
SHAPE03238,46.230583,11.957362,485
SHAPE03238,46.230515,11.95731,486
SHAPE03238,46.230423,11.957277,487
SHAPE03238,46.230328,11.95727,488
SHAPE03238,46.22996,11.957256,489
SHAPE03238,46.229515,11.9571,490
SHAPE03238,46.22943,11.957089,491
SHAPE03238,46.229336,11.957098,492
SHAPE03238,46.22925,11.957132,493
SHAPE03238,46.22917,11.957206,494
SHAPE03238,46.22905,11.957316,495
SHAPE03238,46.22905,11.957316,496
SHAPE03238,46.228832,11.957512,497
SHAPE03238,46.228733,11.957579,498
SHAPE03238,46.228615,11.95763,499
SHAPE03238,46.22848,11.957676,500
SHAPE03238,46.227882,11.957873,501
SHAPE03238,46.227764,11.95789,502
SHAPE03238,46.227585,11.957882,503
SHAPE03238,46.227276,11.957817,504
SHAPE03238,46.227127,11.957776,505
SHAPE03238,46.22701,11.957678,506
SHAPE03238,46.22671,11.957285,507
SHAPE03238,46.226593,11.95717,508
SHAPE03238,46.226513,11.957114,509
SHAPE03238,46.226414,11.957082,510
SHAPE03238,46.226223,11.95703,511
SHAPE03238,46.226143,11.956985,512
SHAPE03238,46.226093,11.956932,513
SHAPE03238,46.225815,11.956616,514
SHAPE03238,46.225643,11.956475,515
SHAPE03238,46.22562,11.956453,516
SHAPE03238,46.225365,11.956214,517
SHAPE03238,46.225323,11.956205,518
SHAPE03238,46.225277,11.956225,519
SHAPE03238,46.225246,11.956294,520
SHAPE03238,46.225227,11.956412,521
SHAPE03238,46.22518,11.956633,522
SHAPE03238,46.225174,11.95666,523
SHAPE03238,46.225098,11.956952,524
SHAPE03238,46.225018,11.957249,525
SHAPE03238,46.224945,11.957456,526
SHAPE03238,46.224888,11.957561,527
SHAPE03238,46.2248,11.957656,528
SHAPE03238,46.22471,11.957715,529
SHAPE03238,46.224136,11.957797,530
SHAPE03238,46.223984,11.957794,531
SHAPE03238,46.223984,11.957794,532
SHAPE03238,46.223953,11.957794,533
SHAPE03238,46.223846,11.957767,534
SHAPE03238,46.223793,11.957739,535
SHAPE03238,46.223743,11.95769,536
SHAPE03238,46.223705,11.957623,537
SHAPE03238,46.223686,11.957499,538
SHAPE03238,46.22368,11.957373,539
SHAPE03238,46.22371,11.957214,540
SHAPE03238,46.2238,11.956967,541
SHAPE03238,46.22384,11.956805,542
SHAPE03238,46.223965,11.955983,543
SHAPE03238,46.223976,11.955847,544
SHAPE03238,46.223965,11.955767,545
SHAPE03238,46.223946,11.955709,546
SHAPE03238,46.223915,11.955667,547
SHAPE03238,46.22387,11.955636,548
SHAPE03238,46.2238,11.955623,549
SHAPE03238,46.223682,11.955646,550
SHAPE03238,46.223415,11.955622,551
SHAPE03238,46.223324,11.955597,552
SHAPE03238,46.222954,11.955394,553
SHAPE03238,46.22273,11.955135,554
SHAPE03238,46.22269,11.95512,555
SHAPE03238,46.22265,11.955126,556
SHAPE03238,46.222622,11.955168,557
SHAPE03238,46.22262,11.955221,558
SHAPE03238,46.22263,11.955273,559
SHAPE03238,46.22266,11.955316,560
SHAPE03238,46.222973,11.955607,561
SHAPE03238,46.222992,11.95564,562
SHAPE03238,46.222996,11.955681,563
SHAPE03238,46.222984,11.955723,564
SHAPE03238,46.222965,11.955741,565
SHAPE03238,46.222946,11.95575,566
SHAPE03238,46.222916,11.955749,567
SHAPE03238,46.22288,11.955734,568
SHAPE03238,46.222794,11.955689,569
SHAPE03238,46.2225,11.955503,570
SHAPE03238,46.222435,11.955435,571
SHAPE03238,46.222404,11.955376,572
SHAPE03238,46.22239,11.955293,573
SHAPE03238,46.22239,11.955121,574
SHAPE03238,46.22245,11.954315,575
SHAPE03238,46.222443,11.954192,576
SHAPE03238,46.222424,11.954079,577
SHAPE03238,46.22239,11.954,578
SHAPE03238,46.222164,11.953625,579
SHAPE03238,46.222023,11.953419,580
SHAPE03238,46.22197,11.953392,581
SHAPE03238,46.221912,11.953397,582
SHAPE03238,46.221863,11.953436,583
SHAPE03238,46.221817,11.953505,584
SHAPE03238,46.22181,11.953591,585
SHAPE03238,46.22181,11.953718,586
SHAPE03238,46.221794,11.953969,587
SHAPE03238,46.22178,11.95435,588
SHAPE03238,46.221756,11.954465,589
SHAPE03238,46.221725,11.954537,590
SHAPE03238,46.22166,11.954613,591
SHAPE03238,46.22165,11.954619,592
SHAPE03238,46.22165,11.954619,593
SHAPE03238,46.221504,11.954698,594
SHAPE03238,46.22143,11.954691,595
SHAPE03238,46.22139,11.954672,596
SHAPE03238,46.22136,11.95464,597
SHAPE03238,46.2213,11.954511,598
SHAPE03238,46.22112,11.953923,599
SHAPE03238,46.22098,11.953589,600
SHAPE03238,46.2209,11.953434,601
SHAPE03238,46.220837,11.953349,602
SHAPE03238,46.22074,11.95325,603
SHAPE03238,46.22064,11.953194,604
SHAPE03238,46.220535,11.953162,605
SHAPE03238,46.22045,11.95317,606
SHAPE03238,46.22035,11.953229,607
SHAPE03238,46.219986,11.953515,608
SHAPE03238,46.219902,11.953568,609
SHAPE03238,46.219814,11.953584,610
SHAPE03238,46.219677,11.953569,611
SHAPE03238,46.21932,11.953421,612
SHAPE03238,46.219063,11.953327,613
SHAPE03238,46.218872,11.953278,614
SHAPE03238,46.218815,11.953263,615
SHAPE03238,46.218708,11.953236,616
SHAPE03238,46.2186,11.953188,617
SHAPE03238,46.218357,11.952998,618
SHAPE03238,46.21823,11.952898,619
SHAPE03238,46.21815,11.952868,620
SHAPE03238,46.218063,11.952858,621
SHAPE03238,46.21761,11.952922,622
SHAPE03238,46.217533,11.95295,623
SHAPE03238,46.217384,11.953031,624
SHAPE03238,46.217304,11.953059,625
SHAPE03238,46.21701,11.953083,626
SHAPE03238,46.216835,11.953043,627
SHAPE03238,46.216267,11.952743,628
SHAPE03238,46.21603,11.952628,629
SHAPE03238,46.21539,11.952508,630
SHAPE03238,46.21526,11.952435,631
SHAPE03238,46.21494,11.952202,632
SHAPE03238,46.2148,11.952145,633
SHAPE03238,46.214634,11.952107,634
SHAPE03238,46.2145,11.952081,635
SHAPE03238,46.214405,11.952102,636
SHAPE03238,46.214092,11.952222,637
SHAPE03238,46.21401,11.952273,638
SHAPE03238,46.213947,11.952358,639
SHAPE03238,46.213715,11.952849,640
SHAPE03238,46.21365,11.952926,641
SHAPE03238,46.21356,11.952964,642
SHAPE03238,46.21316,11.953007,643
SHAPE03238,46.212708,11.953264,644
SHAPE03238,46.21241,11.953532,645
SHAPE03238,46.21241,11.953532,646
SHAPE03238,46.212307,11.953624,647
SHAPE03238,46.212265,11.953712,648
SHAPE03238,46.212044,11.954157,649
SHAPE03238,46.211796,11.954249,650
SHAPE03238,46.21164,11.954293,651
SHAPE03238,46.2114,11.954439,652
SHAPE03238,46.211037,11.954935,653
SHAPE03238,46.210884,11.955036,654
SHAPE03238,46.210587,11.95518,655
SHAPE03238,46.21045,11.955251,656
SHAPE03238,46.210217,11.95544,657
SHAPE03238,46.210056,11.955592,658
SHAPE03238,46.209892,11.955736,659
SHAPE03238,46.209686,11.955745,660
SHAPE03238,46.20945,11.955557,661
SHAPE03238,46.20906,11.955247,662
SHAPE03238,46.2086,11.955117,663
SHAPE03238,46.208305,11.955,664
SHAPE03238,46.208023,11.954793,665
SHAPE03238,46.207855,11.954569,666
SHAPE03238,46.20782,11.954268,667
SHAPE03238,46.207863,11.95393,668
SHAPE03238,46.20799,11.953474,669
SHAPE03238,46.207993,11.952964,670
SHAPE03238,46.207943,11.952546,671
SHAPE03238,46.207935,11.952157,672
SHAPE03238,46.207905,11.951977,673
SHAPE03238,46.207905,11.951977,674
SHAPE03238,46.20782,11.951488,675
SHAPE03238,46.20761,11.950815,676
SHAPE03238,46.207462,11.95053,677
SHAPE03238,46.207256,11.950308,678
SHAPE03238,46.207054,11.94996,679
SHAPE03238,46.206913,11.949574,680
SHAPE03238,46.206757,11.949165,681
SHAPE03238,46.206657,11.948732,682
SHAPE03238,46.206642,11.948353,683
SHAPE03238,46.206688,11.948046,684
SHAPE03238,46.206738,11.9477,685
SHAPE03238,46.20674,11.947359,686
SHAPE03238,46.206745,11.946971,687
SHAPE03238,46.20672,11.946588,688
SHAPE03238,46.206688,11.946431,689
SHAPE03238,46.206688,11.946431,690
SHAPE03238,46.206684,11.946407,691
SHAPE03238,46.206615,11.946177,692
SHAPE03238,46.206482,11.945724,693
SHAPE03238,46.206463,11.945364,694
SHAPE03238,46.206467,11.945016,695
SHAPE03238,46.20653,11.944541,696
SHAPE03238,46.206573,11.944044,697
SHAPE03238,46.206543,11.943706,698
SHAPE03238,46.206486,11.943357,699
SHAPE03238,46.2065,11.943097,700
SHAPE03238,46.206547,11.942842,701
SHAPE03238,46.206524,11.942617,702
SHAPE03238,46.206398,11.94236,703
SHAPE03238,46.20628,11.942082,704
SHAPE03238,46.206253,11.941867,705
SHAPE03238,46.20624,11.941541,706
SHAPE03238,46.206253,11.941247,707
SHAPE03238,46.206276,11.941005,708
SHAPE03238,46.206314,11.940803,709
SHAPE03238,46.2064,11.940336,710
SHAPE03238,46.20647,11.939431,711
SHAPE03238,46.206505,11.939198,712
SHAPE03238,46.206566,11.938983,713
SHAPE03238,46.206764,11.938506,714
SHAPE03238,46.206768,11.938495,715
SHAPE03238,46.206768,11.938495,716
SHAPE03238,46.20694,11.938073,717
SHAPE03238,46.20707,11.937801,718
SHAPE03238,46.20722,11.937549,719
SHAPE03238,46.20732,11.937359,720
SHAPE03238,46.207504,11.937023,721
SHAPE03238,46.20767,11.936728,722
SHAPE03238,46.20777,11.936527,723
SHAPE03238,46.207867,11.936322,724
SHAPE03238,46.207977,11.935837,725
SHAPE03238,46.20829,11.933638,726
SHAPE03238,46.208447,11.93247,727
SHAPE03238,46.20862,11.931376,728
SHAPE03238,46.208637,11.93128,729
SHAPE03238,46.208637,11.93128,730
SHAPE03238,46.208687,11.931047,731
SHAPE03238,46.208748,11.930805,732
SHAPE03238,46.209244,11.929246,733
SHAPE03238,46.209297,11.928964,734
SHAPE03238,46.209305,11.928712,735
SHAPE03238,46.20928,11.928516,736
SHAPE03238,46.20923,11.928333,737
SHAPE03238,46.209034,11.927851,738
SHAPE03238,46.20894,11.927685,739
SHAPE03238,46.208828,11.927582,740
SHAPE03238,46.20871,11.927536,741
SHAPE03238,46.20847,11.927511,742
SHAPE03238,46.208233,11.927505,743
SHAPE03238,46.208042,11.927587,744
SHAPE03238,46.207874,11.927772,745
SHAPE03238,46.207718,11.927977,746
SHAPE03238,46.20762,11.92807,747
SHAPE03238,46.207565,11.928106,748
SHAPE03238,46.20754,11.928102,749
SHAPE03238,46.20749,11.927987,750
SHAPE03238,46.20741,11.927852,751
SHAPE03238,46.20737,11.927657,752
SHAPE03238,46.20731,11.927464,753
SHAPE03238,46.20726,11.927353,754
SHAPE03238,46.207184,11.927299,755
SHAPE03238,46.20714,11.9273,756
SHAPE03238,46.20714,11.9273,757
SHAPE03238,46.20709,11.927301,758
SHAPE03238,46.206833,11.927374,759
SHAPE03238,46.206543,11.927463,760
SHAPE03238,46.206333,11.927524,761
SHAPE03238,46.206142,11.927493,762
SHAPE03238,46.205833,11.927381,763
SHAPE03238,46.205715,11.927302,764
SHAPE03238,46.205654,11.927207,765
SHAPE03238,46.205307,11.92645,766
SHAPE03238,46.20516,11.926118,767
SHAPE03238,46.20488,11.925487,768
SHAPE03238,46.204758,11.925162,769
SHAPE03238,46.20476,11.92488,770
SHAPE03238,46.204838,11.924578,771
SHAPE03238,46.204903,11.924352,772
SHAPE03238,46.205032,11.924237,773
SHAPE03238,46.20527,11.924143,774
SHAPE03238,46.2055,11.924056,775
SHAPE03238,46.20554,11.923996,776
SHAPE03238,46.20557,11.923879,777
SHAPE03238,46.205547,11.923736,778
SHAPE03238,46.205498,11.923667,779
SHAPE03238,46.205246,11.923541,780
SHAPE03238,46.205124,11.923419,781
SHAPE03238,46.20506,11.923299,782
SHAPE03238,46.205013,11.923139,783
SHAPE03238,46.204956,11.922863,784
SHAPE03238,46.204865,11.92264,785
SHAPE03238,46.20467,11.922333,786
SHAPE03238,46.20456,11.922183,787
SHAPE03238,46.20442,11.922013,788
SHAPE03238,46.20429,11.921848,789
SHAPE03238,46.20423,11.921809,790
SHAPE03238,46.20416,11.92184,791
SHAPE03238,46.20411,11.921881,792
SHAPE03238,46.20407,11.921955,793
SHAPE03238,46.204014,11.922098,794
SHAPE03238,46.203957,11.92222,795
SHAPE03238,46.203896,11.922358,796
SHAPE03238,46.203842,11.922478,797
SHAPE03238,46.20378,11.922601,798
SHAPE03238,46.203747,11.922647,799
SHAPE03238,46.20369,11.922711,800
SHAPE03238,46.20358,11.922744,801
SHAPE03238,46.203495,11.922749,802
SHAPE03238,46.203407,11.922745,803
SHAPE03238,46.203228,11.922715,804
SHAPE03238,46.203114,11.922705,805
SHAPE03238,46.201946,11.922538,806
SHAPE03238,46.201763,11.922504,807
SHAPE03238,46.201725,11.922489,808
SHAPE03238,46.201706,11.922457,809
SHAPE03238,46.20169,11.922384,810
SHAPE03238,46.201717,11.922329,811
SHAPE03238,46.201748,11.922308,812
SHAPE03238,46.202045,11.92216,813
SHAPE03238,46.202877,11.921686,814
SHAPE03238,46.203552,11.921058,815
SHAPE03238,46.203854,11.920739,816
SHAPE03238,46.204155,11.920423,817
SHAPE03238,46.204178,11.920363,818
SHAPE03238,46.204185,11.920296,819
SHAPE03238,46.204136,11.920219,820
SHAPE03238,46.2041,11.920205,821
SHAPE03238,46.20407,11.920218,822
SHAPE03238,46.20402,11.92026,823
SHAPE03238,46.2039,11.920388,824
SHAPE03238,46.20351,11.920794,825
SHAPE03238,46.202896,11.921073,826
SHAPE03238,46.20242,11.921247,827
SHAPE03238,46.20199,11.921215,828
SHAPE03238,46.201378,11.920897,829
SHAPE03238,46.201225,11.920846,830
SHAPE03238,46.20113,11.920839,831
SHAPE03238,46.20103,11.920877,832
SHAPE03238,46.200905,11.920959,833
SHAPE03238,46.200798,11.921,834
SHAPE03238,46.2006,11.920991,835
SHAPE03238,46.19962,11.921244,836
SHAPE03238,46.1994,11.921258,837
SHAPE03238,46.199245,11.921249,838
SHAPE03238,46.19919,11.921238,839
SHAPE03238,46.19914,11.921208,840
SHAPE03238,46.199062,11.921119,841
SHAPE03238,46.198925,11.920973,842
SHAPE03238,46.198795,11.920881,843
SHAPE03238,46.19867,11.92082,844
SHAPE03238,46.198498,11.92078,845
SHAPE03238,46.19827,11.920786,846
SHAPE03238,46.198032,11.920828,847
SHAPE03238,46.19754,11.920938,848
SHAPE03238,46.19736,11.920951,849
SHAPE03238,46.197243,11.92076,850
SHAPE03238,46.197247,11.920531,851
SHAPE03238,46.197517,11.920322,852
SHAPE03238,46.19763,11.919968,853
SHAPE03238,46.19766,11.919756,854
SHAPE03238,46.19766,11.919495,855
SHAPE03238,46.19762,11.919005,856
SHAPE03238,46.197594,11.918867,857
SHAPE03238,46.197563,11.918706,858
SHAPE03238,46.1975,11.918483,859
SHAPE03238,46.19746,11.918359,860
SHAPE03238,46.197407,11.918237,861
SHAPE03238,46.197346,11.918117,862
SHAPE03238,46.197197,11.917892,863
SHAPE03238,46.197025,11.917688,864
SHAPE03238,46.19668,11.917299,865
SHAPE03238,46.196438,11.916975,866
SHAPE03238,46.196297,11.916734,867
SHAPE03238,46.196056,11.916201,868
SHAPE03238,46.195858,11.915817,869
SHAPE03238,46.19571,11.915581,870
SHAPE03238,46.195404,11.915124,871
SHAPE03238,46.19532,11.91502,872
SHAPE03238,46.19523,11.914929,873
SHAPE03238,46.19513,11.91485,874
SHAPE03238,46.195026,11.914792,875
SHAPE03238,46.194916,11.914751,876
SHAPE03238,46.19459,11.914681,877
SHAPE03238,46.1944,11.914623,878
SHAPE03238,46.19432,11.914568,879
SHAPE03238,46.194267,11.914487,880
SHAPE03238,46.194237,11.914379,881
SHAPE03238,46.194218,11.91425,882
SHAPE03238,46.19419,11.91363,883
SHAPE03238,46.194176,11.913463,884
SHAPE03238,46.194126,11.913129,885
SHAPE03238,46.19359,11.910844,886
SHAPE03238,46.193558,11.910682,887
SHAPE03238,46.193535,11.910518,888
SHAPE03238,46.193512,11.910171,889
SHAPE03238,46.193497,11.909396,890
SHAPE03238,46.193474,11.909005,891
SHAPE03238,46.193386,11.908064,892
SHAPE03238,46.193314,11.907008,893
SHAPE03238,46.193253,11.906586,894
SHAPE03238,46.19321,11.906317,895
SHAPE03238,46.193134,11.905889,896
SHAPE03238,46.193047,11.90542,897
SHAPE03238,46.193012,11.905212,898
SHAPE03238,46.193012,11.905212,899
SHAPE03238,46.19295,11.904848,900
SHAPE03238,46.19285,11.904232,901
SHAPE03238,46.192696,11.903065,902
SHAPE03238,46.19262,11.902388,903
SHAPE03238,46.192577,11.901883,904
SHAPE03238,46.192513,11.901245,905
SHAPE03238,46.1925,11.901143,906
SHAPE03238,46.192474,11.900928,907
SHAPE03238,46.192448,11.900773,908
SHAPE03238,46.19237,11.900365,909
SHAPE03238,46.192352,11.900207,910
SHAPE03238,46.192284,11.89987,911
SHAPE03238,46.19222,11.899364,912
SHAPE03238,46.192097,11.897733,913
SHAPE03238,46.192093,11.897604,914
SHAPE03238,46.1921,11.897342,915
SHAPE03238,46.192158,11.896801,916
SHAPE03238,46.192154,11.896703,917
SHAPE03238,46.192116,11.896652,918
SHAPE03238,46.192066,11.896636,919
SHAPE03238,46.192017,11.896667,920
SHAPE03238,46.191975,11.896736,921
SHAPE03238,46.1918,11.897106,922
SHAPE03238,46.191753,11.897171,923
SHAPE03238,46.1917,11.897189,924
SHAPE03238,46.191658,11.897154,925
SHAPE03238,46.19164,11.897083,926
SHAPE03238,46.19164,11.896996,927
SHAPE03238,46.19176,11.895504,928
SHAPE03238,46.191868,11.894469,929
SHAPE03238,46.19188,11.894298,930
SHAPE03238,46.191887,11.893783,931
SHAPE03238,46.191875,11.893111,932
SHAPE03238,46.191883,11.892946,933
SHAPE03238,46.19193,11.892469,934
SHAPE03238,46.191944,11.892159,935
SHAPE03238,46.191925,11.891446,936
SHAPE03238,46.191906,11.891188,937
SHAPE03238,46.191868,11.89068,938
SHAPE03238,46.191868,11.890554,939
SHAPE03238,46.191864,11.890245,940
SHAPE03238,46.191864,11.890151,941
SHAPE03238,46.19184,11.890115,942
SHAPE03238,46.191826,11.890098,943
SHAPE03238,46.191807,11.89009,944
SHAPE03238,46.191784,11.890092,945
SHAPE03238,46.191742,11.890155,946
SHAPE03238,46.191704,11.890272,947
SHAPE03238,46.19153,11.891227,948
SHAPE03238,46.191494,11.891327,949
SHAPE03238,46.19144,11.891385,950
SHAPE03238,46.19139,11.891387,951
SHAPE03238,46.191357,11.891336,952
SHAPE03238,46.19134,11.891255,953
SHAPE03238,46.191307,11.890715,954
SHAPE03238,46.1913,11.890489,955
SHAPE03238,46.191307,11.890378,956
SHAPE03238,46.19137,11.890063,957
SHAPE03238,46.191364,11.889973,958
SHAPE03238,46.191357,11.88993,959
SHAPE03238,46.191322,11.889899,960
SHAPE03238,46.19128,11.88991,961
SHAPE03238,46.19125,11.889942,962
SHAPE03238,46.1912,11.890021,963
SHAPE03238,46.191128,11.890258,964
SHAPE03238,46.191074,11.890378,965
SHAPE03238,46.191006,11.890475,966
SHAPE03238,46.190926,11.890542,967
SHAPE03238,46.190834,11.890574,968
SHAPE03238,46.19075,11.890565,969
SHAPE03238,46.190674,11.890512,970
SHAPE03238,46.190617,11.890423,971
SHAPE03238,46.190582,11.890315,972
SHAPE03238,46.19057,11.890203,973
SHAPE03238,46.190563,11.889956,974
SHAPE03238,46.190548,11.889818,975
SHAPE03238,46.19051,11.8897,976
SHAPE03238,46.19048,11.889657,977
SHAPE03238,46.190437,11.889634,978
SHAPE03238,46.190346,11.889632,979
SHAPE03238,46.190258,11.889656,980
SHAPE03238,46.190002,11.889772,981
SHAPE03238,46.189922,11.889791,982
SHAPE03238,46.189846,11.889783,983
SHAPE03238,46.18978,11.889739,984
SHAPE03238,46.18973,11.889656,985
SHAPE03238,46.189568,11.889161,986
SHAPE03238,46.18949,11.888861,987
SHAPE03238,46.189423,11.888543,988
SHAPE03238,46.189293,11.887705,989
SHAPE03238,46.189255,11.88754,990
SHAPE03238,46.189205,11.887381,991
SHAPE03238,46.189144,11.887228,992
SHAPE03238,46.18907,11.887085,993
SHAPE03238,46.18899,11.886953,994
SHAPE03238,46.188652,11.886465,995
SHAPE03238,46.187992,11.885482,996
SHAPE03238,46.1874,11.884635,997
SHAPE03238,46.187336,11.884493,998
SHAPE03238,46.187256,11.884288,999
SHAPE03238,46.187153,11.883977,1000
SHAPE03238,46.186916,11.883138,1001
SHAPE03238,46.186825,11.882799,1002
SHAPE03238,46.186466,11.881773,1003
SHAPE03238,46.185863,11.88006,1004
SHAPE03238,46.18561,11.879341,1005
SHAPE03238,46.185463,11.878923,1006
SHAPE03238,46.185413,11.878757,1007
SHAPE03238,46.185375,11.878592,1008
SHAPE03238,46.185345,11.878425,1009
SHAPE03238,46.185287,11.877934,1010
SHAPE03238,46.18516,11.876604,1011
SHAPE03238,46.185112,11.876285,1012
SHAPE03238,46.184986,11.875427,1013
SHAPE03238,46.18497,11.875284,1014
SHAPE03238,46.184963,11.875123,1015
SHAPE03238,46.184967,11.874944,1016
SHAPE03238,46.18498,11.874801,1017
SHAPE03238,46.185013,11.874631,1018
SHAPE03238,46.185066,11.87449,1019
SHAPE03238,46.18513,11.874364,1020
SHAPE03238,46.185184,11.874277,1021
SHAPE03238,46.185204,11.874248,1022
SHAPE03238,46.185658,11.873615,1023
SHAPE03238,46.185825,11.873335,1024
SHAPE03238,46.185886,11.873197,1025
SHAPE03238,46.18592,11.873098,1026
SHAPE03238,46.185955,11.872951,1027
SHAPE03238,46.18598,11.872779,1028
SHAPE03238,46.185993,11.872618,1029
SHAPE03238,46.185986,11.872462,1030
SHAPE03238,46.18594,11.872155,1031
SHAPE03238,46.185852,11.871595,1032
SHAPE03238,46.185844,11.871467,1033
SHAPE03238,46.18585,11.87134,1034
SHAPE03238,46.185894,11.871097,1035
SHAPE03238,46.185966,11.870858,1036
SHAPE03238,46.186016,11.870738,1037
SHAPE03238,46.186073,11.870625,1038
SHAPE03238,46.186264,11.870352,1039
SHAPE03238,46.186314,11.870255,1040
SHAPE03238,46.186333,11.870143,1041
SHAPE03238,46.186317,11.870031,1042
SHAPE03238,46.18627,11.869944,1043
SHAPE03238,46.1862,11.869895,1044
SHAPE03238,46.186115,11.869883,1045
SHAPE03238,46.185852,11.8699,1046
SHAPE03238,46.18577,11.869887,1047
SHAPE03238,46.1857,11.869843,1048
SHAPE03238,46.18566,11.86976,1049
SHAPE03238,46.185654,11.869659,1050
SHAPE03238,46.185673,11.869561,1051
SHAPE03238,46.18572,11.869485,1052
SHAPE03238,46.185787,11.869447,1053
SHAPE03238,46.18586,11.869434,1054
SHAPE03238,46.1861,11.869436,1055
SHAPE03238,46.186172,11.869403,1056
SHAPE03238,46.186234,11.869329,1057
SHAPE03238,46.18627,11.869226,1058
SHAPE03238,46.186287,11.869103,1059
SHAPE03238,46.186306,11.868823,1060
SHAPE03238,46.18632,11.868677,1061
SHAPE03238,46.18635,11.868567,1062
SHAPE03238,46.186405,11.868421,1063
SHAPE03238,46.186745,11.867439,1064
SHAPE03238,46.186825,11.867172,1065
SHAPE03238,46.1869,11.866937,1066
SHAPE03238,46.186985,11.866608,1067
SHAPE03238,46.187057,11.866268,1068
SHAPE03238,46.187088,11.865974,1069
SHAPE03238,46.18711,11.8657,1070
SHAPE03238,46.187122,11.865499,1071
SHAPE03238,46.187138,11.86539,1072
SHAPE03238,46.187157,11.865315,1073
SHAPE03238,46.187202,11.865211,1074
SHAPE03238,46.187244,11.865155,1075
SHAPE03238,46.18729,11.865128,1076
SHAPE03238,46.18738,11.865096,1077
SHAPE03238,46.187443,11.865072,1078
SHAPE03238,46.187508,11.865035,1079
SHAPE03238,46.187637,11.8649,1080
SHAPE03238,46.187733,11.864801,1081
SHAPE03238,46.18783,11.864728,1082
SHAPE03238,46.18793,11.864665,1083
SHAPE03238,46.188034,11.864619,1084
SHAPE03238,46.18835,11.8646,1085
SHAPE03238,46.188454,11.864572,1086
SHAPE03238,46.188553,11.864527,1087
SHAPE03238,46.18898,11.864347,1088
SHAPE03238,46.189056,11.864298,1089
SHAPE03238,46.189137,11.864235,1090
SHAPE03238,46.18916,11.864205,1091
SHAPE03238,46.189182,11.864157,1092
SHAPE03238,46.18919,11.864085,1093
SHAPE03238,46.18918,11.864006,1094
SHAPE03238,46.189156,11.863977,1095
SHAPE03238,46.18913,11.863953,1096
SHAPE03238,46.18905,11.863929,1097
SHAPE03238,46.188972,11.863943,1098
SHAPE03238,46.188824,11.863986,1099
SHAPE03238,46.18868,11.864006,1100
SHAPE03238,46.188644,11.863991,1101
SHAPE03238,46.188614,11.863953,1102
SHAPE03238,46.188595,11.863865,1103
SHAPE03238,46.188602,11.863804,1104
SHAPE03238,46.188633,11.863752,1105
SHAPE03238,46.188778,11.863621,1106
SHAPE03238,46.18886,11.863538,1107
SHAPE03238,46.18894,11.863433,1108
SHAPE03238,46.188957,11.863366,1109
SHAPE03238,46.18897,11.863257,1110
SHAPE03238,46.188965,11.86293,1111
SHAPE03238,46.18894,11.862644,1112
SHAPE03238,46.18893,11.862491,1113
SHAPE03238,46.18892,11.862337,1114
SHAPE03238,46.188927,11.862159,1115
SHAPE03238,46.188942,11.86201,1116
SHAPE03238,46.188995,11.861839,1117
SHAPE03238,46.189045,11.861731,1118
SHAPE03238,46.189114,11.861635,1119
SHAPE03238,46.189182,11.86158,1120
SHAPE03238,46.189262,11.861541,1121
SHAPE03238,46.189358,11.861498,1122
SHAPE03238,46.189445,11.861495,1123
SHAPE03238,46.189674,11.861547,1124
SHAPE03238,46.189766,11.861576,1125
SHAPE03238,46.189823,11.861566,1126
SHAPE03238,46.18986,11.861549,1127
SHAPE03238,46.18989,11.861486,1128
SHAPE03238,46.189896,11.86142,1129
SHAPE03238,46.189873,11.861367,1130
SHAPE03238,46.18985,11.861336,1131
SHAPE03238,46.189808,11.861292,1132
SHAPE03238,46.189713,11.861247,1133
SHAPE03238,46.18953,11.861134,1134
SHAPE03238,46.189346,11.861003,1135
SHAPE03238,46.189148,11.860858,1136
SHAPE03238,46.189106,11.860844,1137
SHAPE03238,46.189064,11.86083,1138
SHAPE03238,46.18902,11.860825,1139
SHAPE03238,46.188843,11.860824,1140
SHAPE03238,46.18871,11.860823,1141
SHAPE03238,46.188644,11.8608,1142
SHAPE03238,46.188572,11.860734,1143
SHAPE03238,46.188515,11.860662,1144
SHAPE03238,46.188427,11.860545,1145
SHAPE03238,46.18834,11.860424,1146
SHAPE03238,46.188225,11.860259,1147
SHAPE03238,46.18816,11.860188,1148
SHAPE03238,46.188076,11.860143,1149
SHAPE03238,46.188023,11.860135,1150
SHAPE03238,46.187973,11.860147,1151
SHAPE03238,46.187923,11.860172,1152
SHAPE03238,46.187683,11.860276,1153
SHAPE03238,46.187607,11.860318,1154
SHAPE03238,46.1875,11.860379,1155
SHAPE03238,46.187366,11.860494,1156
SHAPE03238,46.187244,11.860611,1157
SHAPE03238,46.187187,11.86065,1158
SHAPE03238,46.187134,11.860665,1159
SHAPE03238,46.187023,11.860666,1160
SHAPE03238,46.186943,11.860646,1161
SHAPE03238,46.186848,11.8606,1162
SHAPE03238,46.186756,11.860528,1163
SHAPE03238,46.186684,11.860443,1164
SHAPE03238,46.186604,11.860332,1165
SHAPE03238,46.18655,11.860235,1166
SHAPE03238,46.186512,11.860105,1167
SHAPE03238,46.1865,11.8599,1168
SHAPE03238,46.18653,11.859731,1169
SHAPE03238,46.186615,11.859506,1170
SHAPE03238,46.186695,11.859326,1171
SHAPE03238,46.18714,11.858614,1172
SHAPE03238,46.187252,11.85833,1173
SHAPE03238,46.187298,11.858186,1174
SHAPE03238,46.187317,11.858035,1175
SHAPE03238,46.187336,11.857657,1176
SHAPE03238,46.18736,11.856756,1177
SHAPE03238,46.187366,11.856582,1178
SHAPE03238,46.187355,11.856387,1179
SHAPE03238,46.187336,11.856238,1180
SHAPE03238,46.187298,11.856056,1181
SHAPE03238,46.187187,11.855703,1182
SHAPE03238,46.18705,11.855311,1183
SHAPE03238,46.18699,11.855133,1184
SHAPE03238,46.186935,11.855011,1185
SHAPE03238,46.18682,11.854842,1186
SHAPE03238,46.186577,11.854542,1187
SHAPE03238,46.185802,11.853512,1188
SHAPE03238,46.18536,11.852612,1189
SHAPE03238,46.185314,11.852501,1190
SHAPE03238,46.185307,11.852435,1191
SHAPE03238,46.185318,11.852374,1192
SHAPE03238,46.18534,11.85231,1193
SHAPE03238,46.18539,11.852264,1194
SHAPE03238,46.18542,11.85227,1195
SHAPE03238,46.185448,11.852291,1196
SHAPE03238,46.18552,11.852386,1197
SHAPE03238,46.18598,11.852997,1198
SHAPE03238,46.186005,11.853009,1199
SHAPE03238,46.186028,11.853003,1200
SHAPE03238,46.186054,11.85299,1201
SHAPE03238,46.186077,11.852954,1202
SHAPE03238,46.186092,11.852915,1203
SHAPE03238,46.18609,11.852861,1204
SHAPE03238,46.186066,11.852748,1205
SHAPE03238,46.185875,11.851936,1206
SHAPE03238,46.18567,11.851355,1207
SHAPE03238,46.185524,11.851116,1208
SHAPE03238,46.18551,11.851006,1209
SHAPE03238,46.185524,11.850931,1210
SHAPE03238,46.185566,11.850882,1211
SHAPE03238,46.185604,11.850881,1212
SHAPE03238,46.185642,11.850909,1213
SHAPE03238,46.18571,11.850992,1214
SHAPE03238,46.186184,11.851598,1215
SHAPE03238,46.18629,11.851645,1216
SHAPE03238,46.18634,11.85164,1217
SHAPE03238,46.186394,11.851602,1218
SHAPE03238,46.186485,11.851505,1219
SHAPE03238,46.18657,11.851365,1220
SHAPE03238,46.186607,11.851283,1221
SHAPE03238,46.18663,11.851184,1222
SHAPE03238,46.186646,11.851091,1223
SHAPE03238,46.186646,11.850993,1224
SHAPE03238,46.186623,11.850797,1225
SHAPE03238,46.186592,11.850698,1226
SHAPE03238,46.186554,11.850616,1227
SHAPE03238,46.18652,11.850536,1228
SHAPE03238,46.1861,11.849723,1229
SHAPE03238,46.1859,11.849432,1230
SHAPE03238,46.18568,11.849155,1231
SHAPE03238,46.18557,11.848927,1232
SHAPE03238,46.185307,11.847305,1233
SHAPE03238,46.185146,11.846229,1234
SHAPE03238,46.185055,11.845876,1235
SHAPE03238,46.184956,11.845658,1236
SHAPE03238,46.184135,11.844948,1237
SHAPE03238,46.183983,11.844819,1238
SHAPE03238,46.18381,11.84466,1239
SHAPE03238,46.18327,11.844014,1240
SHAPE03238,46.182747,11.843308,1241
SHAPE03238,46.181965,11.842296,1242
SHAPE03238,46.181274,11.841365,1243
SHAPE03238,46.181152,11.841133,1244
SHAPE03238,46.181152,11.841133,1245
SHAPE03238,46.18108,11.84099,1246
SHAPE03238,46.180992,11.840797,1247
SHAPE03238,46.180923,11.840584,1248
SHAPE03238,46.180893,11.840478,1249
SHAPE03238,46.180878,11.840426,1250
SHAPE03238,46.180855,11.840327,1251
SHAPE03238,46.180683,11.839605,1252
SHAPE03238,46.180305,11.838046,1253
SHAPE03238,46.180283,11.83795,1254
SHAPE03238,46.18011,11.837405,1255
SHAPE03238,46.18002,11.837095,1256
SHAPE03238,46.179638,11.836061,1257
SHAPE03238,46.179516,11.835633,1258
SHAPE03238,46.179344,11.835008,1259
SHAPE03238,46.1793,11.834802,1260
SHAPE03238,46.179245,11.834626,1261
SHAPE03238,46.178913,11.833797,1262
SHAPE03238,46.178852,11.833641,1263
SHAPE03238,46.17883,11.833564,1264
SHAPE03238,46.17878,11.833363,1265
SHAPE03238,46.17878,11.833336,1266
SHAPE03238,46.17878,11.833301,1267
SHAPE03238,46.178795,11.833141,1268
SHAPE03238,46.178818,11.833011,1269
SHAPE03238,46.178844,11.83287,1270
SHAPE03238,46.17891,11.832588,1271
SHAPE03238,46.178947,11.832454,1272
SHAPE03238,46.17906,11.832493,1273
SHAPE03238,46.179157,11.832505,1274
SHAPE03238,46.179417,11.832465,1275
SHAPE03238,46.179535,11.832446,1276
SHAPE03238,46.179554,11.832441,1277
SHAPE03238,46.179554,11.832441,1278
SHAPE03238,46.179962,11.832334,1279
SHAPE03238,46.180008,11.832322,1280
SHAPE03238,46.181164,11.832016,1281
SHAPE03238,46.181435,11.831946,1282
SHAPE03238,46.181458,11.831939,1283
SHAPE03238,46.18153,11.831921,1284
SHAPE03238,46.18231,11.831716,1285
SHAPE03238,46.18377,11.831324,1286
SHAPE03238,46.1858,11.830778,1287
SHAPE03238,46.185818,11.830772,1288
SHAPE03238,46.18593,11.830745,1289
SHAPE03238,46.18689,11.830502,1290
SHAPE03238,46.18689,11.830502,1291
SHAPE03238,46.18706,11.830459,1292
SHAPE03238,46.18741,11.830371,1293
SHAPE03238,46.187603,11.83027,1294
SHAPE03238,46.18798,11.830058,1295
SHAPE03238,46.18828,11.829903,1296
SHAPE03238,46.188572,11.829739,1297
SHAPE03238,46.188965,11.829565,1298
SHAPE03238,46.189083,11.829515,1299
SHAPE03238,46.189774,11.828979,1300
SHAPE03238,46.189926,11.828788,1301
SHAPE03238,46.19007,11.828667,1302
SHAPE03238,46.190273,11.828454,1303
SHAPE03238,46.190434,11.828406,1304
SHAPE03238,46.190617,11.828371,1305
SHAPE03238,46.190685,11.828382,1306
SHAPE03238,46.190712,11.828387,1307
SHAPE03238,46.190712,11.828387,1308
SHAPE03238,46.190685,11.828382,1309
SHAPE03238,46.190617,11.828371,1310
SHAPE03238,46.190434,11.828406,1311
SHAPE03238,46.190273,11.828454,1312
SHAPE03238,46.19007,11.828667,1313
SHAPE03238,46.189926,11.828788,1314
SHAPE03238,46.189774,11.828979,1315
SHAPE03238,46.189083,11.829515,1316
SHAPE03238,46.188965,11.829565,1317
SHAPE03238,46.188572,11.829739,1318
SHAPE03238,46.18828,11.829903,1319
SHAPE03238,46.18798,11.830058,1320
SHAPE03238,46.187603,11.83027,1321
SHAPE03238,46.18741,11.830371,1322
SHAPE03238,46.18706,11.830459,1323
SHAPE03238,46.18706,11.830459,1324
SHAPE03238,46.18593,11.830745,1325
SHAPE03238,46.185818,11.830772,1326
SHAPE03238,46.1858,11.830778,1327
SHAPE03238,46.18377,11.831324,1328
SHAPE03238,46.182392,11.831693,1329
SHAPE03238,46.182392,11.831693,1330
SHAPE03238,46.18231,11.831716,1331
SHAPE03238,46.18153,11.831921,1332
SHAPE03238,46.181458,11.831939,1333
SHAPE03238,46.181435,11.831946,1334
SHAPE03238,46.181164,11.832016,1335
SHAPE03238,46.180008,11.832322,1336
SHAPE03238,46.179962,11.832334,1337
SHAPE03238,46.179535,11.832446,1338
SHAPE03238,46.179417,11.832465,1339
SHAPE03238,46.179417,11.832465,1340
SHAPE03238,46.179157,11.832505,1341
SHAPE03238,46.17906,11.832493,1342
SHAPE03238,46.178947,11.832454,1343
SHAPE03238,46.17879,11.832376,1344
SHAPE03238,46.178604,11.832291,1345
SHAPE03238,46.178394,11.832192,1346
SHAPE03238,46.178158,11.832075,1347
SHAPE03238,46.17795,11.831957,1348
SHAPE03238,46.177925,11.831938,1349
SHAPE03238,46.17789,11.831897,1350
SHAPE03238,46.177853,11.831832,1351
SHAPE03238,46.177788,11.831719,1352
SHAPE03238,46.177704,11.831553,1353
SHAPE03238,46.177643,11.831435,1354
SHAPE03238,46.177643,11.831435,1355
SHAPE03238,46.177597,11.831348,1356
SHAPE03238,46.177536,11.831222,1357
SHAPE03238,46.1775,11.831152,1358
SHAPE03238,46.177494,11.83113,1359
SHAPE03238,46.177418,11.830953,1360
SHAPE03238,46.17733,11.830742,1361
SHAPE03238,46.177296,11.830679,1362
SHAPE03238,46.177242,11.830615,1363
SHAPE03238,46.177208,11.830599,1364
SHAPE03238,46.17639,11.830569,1365
SHAPE03238,46.176342,11.830567,1366
SHAPE03238,46.175976,11.830544,1367
SHAPE03238,46.175747,11.83055,1368
SHAPE03238,46.175724,11.830537,1369
SHAPE03238,46.175686,11.830523,1370
SHAPE03238,46.175663,11.830497,1371
SHAPE03238,46.175724,11.82984,1372
SHAPE03238,46.175743,11.829627,1373
SHAPE03238,46.175755,11.829534,1374
SHAPE03238,46.175743,11.8294,1375
SHAPE03238,46.175735,11.829268,1376
SHAPE03238,46.175724,11.829165,1377
SHAPE03238,46.17568,11.828798,1378
SHAPE03238,46.17567,11.828746,1379
SHAPE03238,46.175648,11.828531,1380
SHAPE03238,46.175625,11.828334,1381
SHAPE03238,46.175613,11.828268,1382
SHAPE03238,46.17557,11.828179,1383
SHAPE03238,46.17551,11.828136,1384
SHAPE03238,46.175404,11.828106,1385
SHAPE03238,46.175293,11.828066,1386
SHAPE03238,46.175213,11.828036,1387
SHAPE03238,46.174896,11.827845,1388
SHAPE03238,46.174732,11.827747,1389
SHAPE03238,46.17472,11.827785,1390
SHAPE03238,46.17469,11.827912,1391
SHAPE03238,46.17448,11.828644,1392
SHAPE03238,46.17448,11.828644,1393
SHAPE03238,46.17469,11.827912,1394
SHAPE03238,46.17472,11.827785,1395
SHAPE03238,46.174732,11.827747,1396
SHAPE03238,46.1747,11.827729,1397
SHAPE03238,46.1745,11.827615,1398
SHAPE03238,46.173622,11.827087,1399
SHAPE03238,46.172318,11.826324,1400
SHAPE03238,46.172165,11.826217,1401
SHAPE03238,46.171993,11.826082,1402
SHAPE03238,46.17181,11.825871,1403
SHAPE03238,46.17174,11.82574,1404
SHAPE03238,46.171684,11.825583,1405
SHAPE03238,46.171623,11.82539,1406
SHAPE03238,46.171566,11.825109,1407
SHAPE03238,46.17144,11.824331,1408
SHAPE03238,46.17144,11.824331,1409
SHAPE03238,46.171432,11.824293,1410
SHAPE03238,46.171345,11.823954,1411
SHAPE03238,46.171307,11.823844,1412
SHAPE03238,46.171055,11.823503,1413
SHAPE03238,46.17093,11.823342,1414
SHAPE03238,46.170845,11.823199,1415
SHAPE03238,46.170795,11.823074,1416
SHAPE03238,46.170757,11.822992,1417
SHAPE03238,46.17073,11.822957,1418
SHAPE03238,46.17067,11.822913,1419
SHAPE03238,46.17055,11.822842,1420
SHAPE03238,46.17048,11.822768,1421
SHAPE03238,46.170322,11.822545,1422
SHAPE03238,46.170135,11.822305,1423
SHAPE03238,46.16988,11.822092,1424
SHAPE03238,46.168972,11.821812,1425
SHAPE03238,46.16861,11.821704,1426
SHAPE03238,46.168423,11.821666,1427
SHAPE03238,46.167828,11.821582,1428
SHAPE03238,46.167217,11.82151,1429
SHAPE03238,46.166004,11.821362,1430
SHAPE03238,46.16356,11.821052,1431
SHAPE03238,46.162617,11.820878,1432
SHAPE03238,46.162388,11.820839,1433
SHAPE03238,46.1619,11.820755,1434
SHAPE03238,46.16147,11.820674,1435
SHAPE03238,46.161236,11.820623,1436
SHAPE03238,46.161106,11.820579,1437
SHAPE03238,46.160984,11.820532,1438
SHAPE03238,46.160877,11.82047,1439
SHAPE03238,46.160778,11.820397,1440
SHAPE03238,46.16056,11.820223,1441
SHAPE03238,46.160103,11.819819,1442
SHAPE03238,46.160103,11.819819,1443
SHAPE03238,46.15981,11.819558,1444
SHAPE03238,46.157833,11.817812,1445
SHAPE03238,46.15763,11.817611,1446
SHAPE03238,46.157406,11.817323,1447
SHAPE03238,46.157032,11.816504,1448
SHAPE03238,46.156445,11.815091,1449
SHAPE03238,46.156258,11.814637,1450
SHAPE03238,46.15623,11.8146,1451
SHAPE03238,46.15623,11.8146,1452
SHAPE03238,46.156116,11.814453,1453
SHAPE03238,46.156025,11.814279,1454
SHAPE03238,46.15601,11.814215,1455
SHAPE03238,46.156017,11.814154,1456
SHAPE03238,46.15601,11.814093,1457
SHAPE03238,46.155987,11.814041,1458
SHAPE03238,46.155956,11.813943,1459
SHAPE03238,46.15592,11.813822,1460
SHAPE03238,46.155865,11.813719,1461
SHAPE03238,46.155613,11.813119,1462
SHAPE03238,46.155464,11.812653,1463
SHAPE03238,46.155376,11.812303,1464
SHAPE03238,46.155315,11.81188,1465
SHAPE03238,46.15526,11.811479,1466
SHAPE03238,46.15514,11.810641,1467
SHAPE03238,46.15477,11.807648,1468
SHAPE03238,46.15473,11.807477,1469
SHAPE03238,46.15464,11.807178,1470
SHAPE03238,46.15451,11.806625,1471
SHAPE03238,46.154488,11.806467,1472
SHAPE03238,46.154488,11.806341,1473
SHAPE03238,46.15449,11.806224,1474
SHAPE03238,46.154503,11.806134,1475
SHAPE03238,46.154507,11.806025,1476
SHAPE03238,46.15453,11.80595,1477
SHAPE03238,46.15453,11.80595,1478
SHAPE03238,46.154556,11.80585,1479
SHAPE03238,46.154568,11.805778,1480
SHAPE03238,46.154617,11.805611,1481
SHAPE03238,46.15473,11.805355,1482
SHAPE03238,46.1548,11.805214,1483
SHAPE03238,46.154858,11.805085,1484
SHAPE03238,46.154896,11.804999,1485
SHAPE03238,46.154892,11.804914,1486
SHAPE03238,46.154877,11.804839,1487
SHAPE03238,46.154854,11.80478,1488
SHAPE03238,46.154835,11.804752,1489
SHAPE03238,46.154816,11.804721,1490
SHAPE03238,46.154804,11.804699,1491
SHAPE03238,46.154644,11.804427,1492
SHAPE03238,46.154556,11.804293,1493
SHAPE03238,46.15447,11.804195,1494
SHAPE03238,46.154423,11.804148,1495
SHAPE03238,46.154213,11.803938,1496
SHAPE03238,46.154068,11.803733,1497
SHAPE03238,46.15296,11.802027,1498
SHAPE03238,46.152824,11.801801,1499
SHAPE03238,46.152485,11.801339,1500
SHAPE03238,46.15236,11.801221,1501
SHAPE03238,46.151966,11.800916,1502
SHAPE03238,46.151966,11.800916,1503
SHAPE03238,46.15174,11.800717,1504
SHAPE03238,46.151474,11.800427,1505
SHAPE03238,46.15135,11.800302,1506
SHAPE03238,46.151268,11.80019,1507
SHAPE03238,46.151226,11.800132,1508
SHAPE03238,46.151077,11.79984,1509
SHAPE03238,46.151062,11.79981,1510
SHAPE03238,46.15103,11.799729,1511
SHAPE03238,46.15093,11.79938,1512
SHAPE03238,46.15088,11.799059,1513
SHAPE03238,46.150837,11.798837,1514
SHAPE03238,46.150776,11.79848,1515
SHAPE03238,46.150772,11.798444,1516
SHAPE03238,46.150753,11.798325,1517
SHAPE03238,46.15075,11.798294,1518
SHAPE03238,46.15073,11.798066,1519
SHAPE03238,46.150726,11.797983,1520
SHAPE03238,46.15073,11.797884,1521
SHAPE03238,46.150745,11.797726,1522
SHAPE03238,46.150764,11.797604,1523
SHAPE03238,46.150784,11.797483,1524
SHAPE03238,46.150806,11.797397,1525
SHAPE03238,46.150833,11.797302,1526
SHAPE03238,46.150845,11.797204,1527
SHAPE03238,46.150852,11.797064,1528
SHAPE03238,46.15086,11.796983,1529
SHAPE03238,46.150867,11.79686,1530
SHAPE03238,46.15089,11.796625,1531
SHAPE03238,46.150906,11.796496,1532
SHAPE03238,46.150948,11.796167,1533
SHAPE03238,46.15097,11.795989,1534
SHAPE03238,46.150974,11.795931,1535
SHAPE03238,46.150986,11.795709,1536
SHAPE03238,46.150986,11.795582,1537
SHAPE03238,46.150974,11.795458,1538
SHAPE03238,46.150955,11.795355,1539
SHAPE03238,46.150925,11.795209,1540
SHAPE03238,46.150898,11.795091,1541
SHAPE03238,46.15081,11.794856,1542
SHAPE03238,46.15078,11.794662,1543
SHAPE03238,46.150738,11.794505,1544
SHAPE03238,46.15071,11.794412,1545
SHAPE03238,46.15071,11.794412,1546
SHAPE03238,46.150738,11.794505,1547
SHAPE03238,46.15078,11.794662,1548
SHAPE03238,46.15081,11.794856,1549
SHAPE03238,46.150734,11.794695,1550
SHAPE03238,46.15062,11.794473,1551
SHAPE03238,46.150543,11.794323,1552
SHAPE03238,46.150517,11.79427,1553
SHAPE03238,46.150486,11.794193,1554
SHAPE03238,46.150463,11.794107,1555
SHAPE03238,46.15045,11.793996,1556
SHAPE03238,46.15043,11.793625,1557
SHAPE03238,46.150417,11.793427,1558
SHAPE03238,46.1504,11.793124,1559
SHAPE03238,46.15038,11.79294,1560
SHAPE03238,46.150352,11.792791,1561
SHAPE03238,46.150284,11.792505,1562
SHAPE03238,46.150177,11.792214,1563
SHAPE03238,46.15009,11.792041,1564
SHAPE03238,46.14989,11.791749,1565
SHAPE03238,46.14968,11.791475,1566
SHAPE03238,46.14968,11.791475,1567
SHAPE03238,46.149548,11.791304,1568
SHAPE03238,46.149292,11.791222,1569
SHAPE03238,46.14894,11.791108,1570
SHAPE03238,46.148617,11.790908,1571
SHAPE03238,46.14819,11.790605,1572
SHAPE03238,46.147476,11.79028,1573
SHAPE03238,46.147263,11.790169,1574
SHAPE03238,46.147133,11.790069,1575
SHAPE03238,46.14692,11.789852,1576
SHAPE03238,46.146854,11.789778,1577
SHAPE03238,46.14666,11.789546,1578
SHAPE03238,46.146507,11.789253,1579
SHAPE03238,46.14637,11.788857,1580
SHAPE03238,46.146183,11.788129,1581
SHAPE03238,46.146053,11.787414,1582
SHAPE03238,46.14596,11.787062,1583
SHAPE03238,46.14539,11.78606,1584
SHAPE03238,46.145237,11.78579,1585
SHAPE03238,46.145237,11.78579,1586
SHAPE03238,46.14519,11.78571,1587
SHAPE03238,46.145023,11.785407,1588
SHAPE03238,46.14495,11.785296,1589
SHAPE03238,46.144756,11.784988,1590
SHAPE03238,46.144543,11.784483,1591
SHAPE03238,46.144485,11.784328,1592
SHAPE03238,46.14446,11.784263,1593
SHAPE03238,46.144444,11.784232,1594
SHAPE03238,46.14426,11.783813,1595
SHAPE03238,46.144096,11.783511,1596
SHAPE03238,46.144012,11.783416,1597
SHAPE03238,46.1436,11.783002,1598
SHAPE03238,46.143524,11.782854,1599
SHAPE03238,46.14349,11.782646,1600
SHAPE03238,46.143486,11.782415,1601
SHAPE03238,46.1435,11.782186,1602
SHAPE03238,46.14359,11.781859,1603
SHAPE03238,46.14368,11.781573,1604
SHAPE03238,46.14372,11.781233,1605
SHAPE03238,46.14372,11.780973,1606
SHAPE03238,46.14366,11.78054,1607
SHAPE03238,46.143597,11.780185,1608
SHAPE03238,46.143536,11.779983,1609
SHAPE03238,46.143406,11.779697,1610
SHAPE03238,46.14307,11.779077,1611
SHAPE03238,46.142868,11.778749,1612
SHAPE03238,46.142807,11.778599,1613
SHAPE03238,46.14266,11.77791,1614
SHAPE03238,46.142414,11.776853,1615
SHAPE03238,46.142197,11.775824,1616
SHAPE03238,46.142094,11.775444,1617
SHAPE03238,46.141964,11.775096,1618
SHAPE03238,46.14185,11.774808,1619
SHAPE03238,46.141747,11.774626,1620
SHAPE03238,46.141533,11.774414,1621
SHAPE03238,46.14139,11.774295,1622
SHAPE03238,46.14117,11.774112,1623
SHAPE03238,46.140774,11.77384,1624
SHAPE03238,46.140533,11.773727,1625
SHAPE03248,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE03248,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE03248,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE03248,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE03248,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE03248,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE03248,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE03248,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE03248,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE03248,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE03248,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE03248,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE03248,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE03248,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE03248,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE03248,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE03248,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE03248,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE03248,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE03248,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE03248,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE03248,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE03248,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE03248,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE03248,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE03248,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE03248,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE03248,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE03248,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE03248,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE03248,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE03248,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE03248,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE03248,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE03248,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE03248,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE03248,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE03248,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE03248,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE03248,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE03248,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE03248,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE03248,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE03248,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE03248,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE03248,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE03248,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE03248,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE03248,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE03248,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE03248,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE03248,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE03248,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE03248,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE03248,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE03248,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE03248,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE03248,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE03248,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE03248,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE03248,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE03248,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE03248,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE03248,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE03248,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE03248,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE03248,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE03248,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE03248,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE03248,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE03248,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE03248,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE03248,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE03248,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE03248,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE03248,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE03248,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE03248,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE03248,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE03248,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE03248,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE03248,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE03248,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE03248,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE03248,46.418835,11.14062,85
SHAPE03248,46.418945,11.140607,86
SHAPE03248,46.418964,11.140546,87
SHAPE03248,46.41902,11.140378,88
SHAPE03248,46.419064,11.140169,89
SHAPE03248,46.419155,11.139916,90
SHAPE03248,46.419285,11.139557,91
SHAPE03248,46.41937,11.139294,92
SHAPE03248,46.419468,11.139014,93
SHAPE03248,46.419537,11.138824,94
SHAPE03248,46.41958,11.13871,95
SHAPE03248,46.419643,11.138628,96
SHAPE03248,46.41981,11.138463,97
SHAPE03248,46.420166,11.138068,98
SHAPE03248,46.420277,11.137897,99
SHAPE03248,46.420246,11.137475,100
SHAPE03248,46.42022,11.13722,101
SHAPE03248,46.420246,11.137048,102
SHAPE03248,46.420303,11.136883,103
SHAPE03248,46.42036,11.136759,104
SHAPE03248,46.420406,11.136625,105
SHAPE03248,46.42043,11.136475,106
SHAPE03248,46.42043,11.136339,107
SHAPE03248,46.420406,11.136188,108
SHAPE03248,46.420334,11.135877,109
SHAPE03248,46.420284,11.13563,110
SHAPE03248,46.420273,11.135409,111
SHAPE03248,46.420277,11.134916,112
SHAPE03248,46.420242,11.134491,113
SHAPE03248,46.420223,11.134084,114
SHAPE03248,46.42019,11.133474,115
SHAPE03248,46.420155,11.132468,116
SHAPE03248,46.420143,11.132255,117
SHAPE03248,46.42011,11.131788,118
SHAPE03248,46.420063,11.131433,119
SHAPE03248,46.42,11.131121,120
SHAPE03248,46.419918,11.130831,121
SHAPE03248,46.41978,11.130442,122
SHAPE03248,46.419678,11.130205,123
SHAPE03248,46.419548,11.129959,124
SHAPE03248,46.41938,11.12968,125
SHAPE03248,46.419224,11.129457,126
SHAPE03248,46.419044,11.12925,127
SHAPE03248,46.418617,11.128756,128
SHAPE03248,46.418495,11.128609,129
SHAPE03248,46.418095,11.128142,130
SHAPE03248,46.417297,11.127212,131
SHAPE03248,46.41703,11.126916,132
SHAPE03248,46.41696,11.126836,133
SHAPE03248,46.416836,11.126695,134
SHAPE03248,46.416836,11.126695,135
SHAPE03248,46.416817,11.126671,136
SHAPE03248,46.416603,11.12638,137
SHAPE03248,46.416443,11.126134,138
SHAPE03248,46.41634,11.125903,139
SHAPE03248,46.41613,11.125507,140
SHAPE03248,46.41589,11.124987,141
SHAPE03248,46.41558,11.124347,142
SHAPE03248,46.41462,11.122299,143
SHAPE03248,46.41367,11.120312,144
SHAPE03248,46.413414,11.119788,145
SHAPE03248,46.413216,11.119524,146
SHAPE03248,46.412975,11.119268,147
SHAPE03248,46.412746,11.119099,148
SHAPE03248,46.412537,11.118986,149
SHAPE03248,46.411938,11.118774,150
SHAPE03248,46.411594,11.118647,151
SHAPE03248,46.41087,11.118373,152
SHAPE03248,46.41057,11.11827,153
SHAPE03248,46.41022,11.11815,154
SHAPE03248,46.40987,11.118013,155
SHAPE03248,46.40963,11.117933,156
SHAPE03248,46.408802,11.117643,157
SHAPE03248,46.407513,11.117188,158
SHAPE03248,46.407177,11.116994,159
SHAPE03248,46.406895,11.116737,160
SHAPE03248,46.406857,11.116667,161
SHAPE03248,46.406742,11.116462,162
SHAPE03248,46.406612,11.116168,163
SHAPE03248,46.406227,11.114969,164
SHAPE03248,46.406166,11.114778,165
SHAPE03248,46.405815,11.113571,166
SHAPE03248,46.405796,11.113517,167
SHAPE03248,46.40563,11.1131,168
SHAPE03248,46.40542,11.112697,169
SHAPE03248,46.404648,11.111501,170
SHAPE03248,46.403732,11.110136,171
SHAPE03248,46.40335,11.109538,172
SHAPE03248,46.40295,11.108886,173
SHAPE03248,46.402843,11.108626,174
SHAPE03248,46.402775,11.108397,175
SHAPE03248,46.40276,11.108184,176
SHAPE03248,46.40277,11.107917,177
SHAPE03248,46.402836,11.107637,178
SHAPE03248,46.402946,11.107381,179
SHAPE03248,46.40308,11.107158,180
SHAPE03248,46.4034,11.106833,181
SHAPE03248,46.404003,11.106222,182
SHAPE03248,46.404705,11.10551,183
SHAPE03248,46.40501,11.105251,184
SHAPE03248,46.405216,11.105134,185
SHAPE03248,46.405422,11.105071,186
SHAPE03248,46.405655,11.105048,187
SHAPE03248,46.40593,11.105071,188
SHAPE03248,46.407448,11.105302,189
SHAPE03248,46.407536,11.105314,190
SHAPE03248,46.40808,11.105443,191
SHAPE03248,46.408318,11.105492,192
SHAPE03248,46.4087,11.105569,193
SHAPE03248,46.40974,11.105812,194
SHAPE03248,46.410004,11.105891,195
SHAPE03248,46.410164,11.10598,196
SHAPE03248,46.410755,11.106525,197
SHAPE03248,46.41086,11.106599,198
SHAPE03248,46.41093,11.106606,199
SHAPE03248,46.41098,11.106583,200
SHAPE03248,46.411037,11.106517,201
SHAPE03248,46.411057,11.10642,202
SHAPE03248,46.411045,11.10632,203
SHAPE03248,46.411015,11.106242,204
SHAPE03248,46.41071,11.105943,205
SHAPE03248,46.41033,11.105574,206
SHAPE03248,46.410034,11.105219,207
SHAPE03248,46.409824,11.10488,208
SHAPE03248,46.40968,11.104521,209
SHAPE03248,46.4093,11.103428,210
SHAPE03248,46.40894,11.102304,211
SHAPE03248,46.408707,11.101638,212
SHAPE03248,46.408607,11.101434,213
SHAPE03248,46.40849,11.10124,214
SHAPE03248,46.408413,11.101121,215
SHAPE03248,46.407764,11.100142,216
SHAPE03248,46.407608,11.099868,217
SHAPE03248,46.407574,11.099809,218
SHAPE03248,46.40756,11.099721,219
SHAPE03248,46.40756,11.099607,220
SHAPE03248,46.40759,11.099406,221
SHAPE03248,46.40759,11.099324,222
SHAPE03248,46.407566,11.099248,223
SHAPE03248,46.40753,11.099183,224
SHAPE03248,46.407436,11.099096,225
SHAPE03248,46.406662,11.098369,226
SHAPE03248,46.406525,11.098222,227
SHAPE03248,46.406452,11.098123,228
SHAPE03248,46.406384,11.098012,229
SHAPE03248,46.406147,11.097549,230
SHAPE03248,46.405952,11.097108,231
SHAPE03248,46.40563,11.096403,232
SHAPE03248,46.40551,11.096147,233
SHAPE03248,46.405407,11.095899,234
SHAPE03248,46.4051,11.095261,235
SHAPE03248,46.405003,11.095046,236
SHAPE03248,46.404976,11.094921,237
SHAPE03248,46.404964,11.094776,238
SHAPE03248,46.40497,11.094573,239
SHAPE03248,46.405014,11.094369,240
SHAPE03248,46.40505,11.094239,241
SHAPE03248,46.4051,11.094105,242
SHAPE03248,46.405144,11.094025,243
SHAPE03248,46.405205,11.093927,244
SHAPE03248,46.405296,11.093776,245
SHAPE03248,46.405327,11.093683,246
SHAPE03248,46.405354,11.093583,247
SHAPE03248,46.4054,11.093354,248
SHAPE03248,46.405434,11.093203,249
SHAPE03248,46.405457,11.093053,250
SHAPE03248,46.40545,11.092924,251
SHAPE03248,46.40543,11.092812,252
SHAPE03248,46.40541,11.092749,253
SHAPE03248,46.4054,11.092691,254
SHAPE03248,46.405384,11.092635,255
SHAPE03248,46.405357,11.092572,256
SHAPE03248,46.40533,11.092531,257
SHAPE03248,46.405296,11.092485,258
SHAPE03248,46.405216,11.092393,259
SHAPE03248,46.40518,11.09236,260
SHAPE03248,46.40518,11.09236,261
SHAPE03248,46.405163,11.092343,262
SHAPE03248,46.405113,11.092303,263
SHAPE03248,46.40504,11.092259,264
SHAPE03248,46.404694,11.092073,265
SHAPE03248,46.40462,11.092033,266
SHAPE03248,46.404533,11.091977,267
SHAPE03248,46.404434,11.091911,268
SHAPE03248,46.40422,11.09177,269
SHAPE03248,46.404034,11.091692,270
SHAPE03248,46.40388,11.091659,271
SHAPE03248,46.40371,11.091672,272
SHAPE03248,46.403503,11.091697,273
SHAPE03248,46.403458,11.091438,274
SHAPE03248,46.403423,11.09131,275
SHAPE03248,46.403385,11.091208,276
SHAPE03248,46.40335,11.09114,277
SHAPE03248,46.40331,11.091081,278
SHAPE03248,46.40326,11.091047,279
SHAPE03248,46.403152,11.091019,280
SHAPE03248,46.403152,11.090973,281
SHAPE03248,46.40315,11.090847,282
SHAPE03248,46.40314,11.090724,283
SHAPE03248,46.40312,11.090612,284
SHAPE03248,46.403076,11.090489,285
SHAPE03248,46.402985,11.09029,286
SHAPE03248,46.402905,11.090153,287
SHAPE03248,46.402824,11.090058,288
SHAPE03248,46.40245,11.089798,289
SHAPE03248,46.402237,11.089625,290
SHAPE03248,46.401752,11.089364,291
SHAPE03248,46.401466,11.089189,292
SHAPE03248,46.401196,11.088954,293
SHAPE03248,46.400906,11.088964,294
SHAPE03248,46.40075,11.088898,295
SHAPE03248,46.40054,11.088751,296
SHAPE03248,46.400192,11.088509,297
SHAPE03248,46.40007,11.08861,298
SHAPE03248,46.399963,11.088788,299
SHAPE03248,46.399895,11.088909,300
SHAPE03248,46.399773,11.089054,301
SHAPE03248,46.39972,11.089054,302
SHAPE03248,46.399635,11.089011,303
SHAPE03248,46.39931,11.088616,304
SHAPE03248,46.399105,11.088367,305
SHAPE03248,46.39895,11.088199,306
SHAPE03248,46.39857,11.087834,307
SHAPE03248,46.398388,11.087672,308
SHAPE03248,46.398182,11.087584,309
SHAPE03248,46.39799,11.087554,310
SHAPE03248,46.397655,11.087516,311
SHAPE03248,46.397343,11.087453,312
SHAPE03248,46.397114,11.08741,313
SHAPE03248,46.396664,11.087195,314
SHAPE03248,46.396423,11.087043,315
SHAPE03248,46.39622,11.087069,316
SHAPE03248,46.39606,11.087129,317
SHAPE03248,46.395996,11.087205,318
SHAPE03248,46.395874,11.087564,319
SHAPE03248,46.395706,11.087827,320
SHAPE03248,46.395596,11.08792,321
SHAPE03248,46.395424,11.087937,322
SHAPE03248,46.39532,11.088006,323
SHAPE03248,46.395214,11.088212,324
SHAPE03248,46.394955,11.089,325
SHAPE03248,46.39486,11.089163,326
SHAPE03248,46.394726,11.0893,327
SHAPE03248,46.39461,11.089446,328
SHAPE03248,46.394493,11.089695,329
SHAPE03248,46.39437,11.089892,330
SHAPE03248,46.394287,11.089978,331
SHAPE03248,46.39416,11.089927,332
SHAPE03248,46.39388,11.089482,333
SHAPE03248,46.393826,11.089386,334
SHAPE03248,46.39357,11.087961,335
SHAPE03248,46.39359,11.087635,336
SHAPE03248,46.393707,11.086966,337
SHAPE03248,46.393806,11.086554,338
SHAPE03248,46.393925,11.086262,339
SHAPE03248,46.393986,11.08603,340
SHAPE03248,46.393967,11.08585,341
SHAPE03248,46.393925,11.085652,342
SHAPE03248,46.393814,11.085524,343
SHAPE03248,46.393154,11.085206,344
SHAPE03248,46.392982,11.085077,345
SHAPE03248,46.392647,11.084579,346
SHAPE03248,46.392487,11.084511,347
SHAPE03248,46.392284,11.084528,348
SHAPE03248,46.39164,11.084665,349
SHAPE03248,46.391464,11.084665,350
SHAPE03248,46.391293,11.084614,351
SHAPE03248,46.391136,11.084519,352
SHAPE03248,46.390934,11.084348,353
SHAPE03248,46.39076,11.084279,354
SHAPE03248,46.3906,11.084228,355
SHAPE03248,46.390194,11.084236,356
SHAPE03248,46.39006,11.084099,357
SHAPE03248,46.389194,11.082915,358
SHAPE03248,46.387966,11.082368,359
SHAPE03248,46.387733,11.08231,360
SHAPE03248,46.387146,11.082229,361
SHAPE03248,46.387035,11.082194,362
SHAPE03248,46.386917,11.0821,363
SHAPE03248,46.385902,11.080733,364
SHAPE03248,46.38577,11.080605,365
SHAPE03248,46.385567,11.080505,366
SHAPE03248,46.385418,11.080523,367
SHAPE03248,46.385265,11.080514,368
SHAPE03248,46.384777,11.079866,369
SHAPE03248,46.38465,11.079738,370
SHAPE03248,46.384468,11.079678,371
SHAPE03248,46.3843,11.079716,372
SHAPE03248,46.383945,11.079892,373
SHAPE03248,46.383762,11.079935,374
SHAPE03248,46.383682,11.079924,375
SHAPE03248,46.38359,11.079909,376
SHAPE03248,46.383312,11.079762,377
SHAPE03248,46.383,11.079594,378
SHAPE03248,46.382805,11.07949,379
SHAPE03248,46.382465,11.079309,380
SHAPE03248,46.38223,11.079164,381
SHAPE03248,46.38187,11.078717,382
SHAPE03248,46.381516,11.078266,383
SHAPE03248,46.380695,11.077562,384
SHAPE03248,46.380436,11.077356,385
SHAPE03248,46.38019,11.07718,386
SHAPE03248,46.379807,11.07704,387
SHAPE03248,46.37958,11.076948,388
SHAPE03248,46.37884,11.076674,389
SHAPE03248,46.37871,11.076628,390
SHAPE03248,46.378345,11.076498,391
SHAPE03248,46.378246,11.076462,392
SHAPE03248,46.37789,11.076337,393
SHAPE03248,46.377693,11.076348,394
SHAPE03248,46.37762,11.076353,395
SHAPE03248,46.377274,11.076402,396
SHAPE03248,46.377144,11.076401,397
SHAPE03248,46.377003,11.076324,398
SHAPE03248,46.376884,11.076237,399
SHAPE03248,46.37674,11.076125,400
SHAPE03248,46.3767,11.076116,401
SHAPE03248,46.376583,11.076082,402
SHAPE03248,46.376015,11.07602,403
SHAPE03248,46.37578,11.075983,404
SHAPE03248,46.37578,11.075983,405
SHAPE03248,46.375713,11.075973,406
SHAPE03248,46.37553,11.075968,407
SHAPE03248,46.375423,11.075975,408
SHAPE03248,46.37521,11.075625,409
SHAPE03248,46.37502,11.075197,410
SHAPE03248,46.37485,11.074753,411
SHAPE03248,46.374767,11.074593,412
SHAPE03248,46.37458,11.074389,413
SHAPE03248,46.37451,11.074235,414
SHAPE03248,46.374493,11.074096,415
SHAPE03248,46.37446,11.073697,416
SHAPE03248,46.374474,11.073297,417
SHAPE03248,46.374603,11.073029,418
SHAPE03248,46.374767,11.072709,419
SHAPE03248,46.37477,11.072182,420
SHAPE03248,46.374744,11.071867,421
SHAPE03248,46.374683,11.071128,422
SHAPE03248,46.374733,11.07064,423
SHAPE03248,46.37479,11.070223,424
SHAPE03248,46.374737,11.069771,425
SHAPE03248,46.374474,11.069753,426
SHAPE03248,46.374462,11.069707,427
SHAPE03248,46.37446,11.069686,428
SHAPE03248,46.37446,11.069686,429
SHAPE03248,46.374462,11.069707,430
SHAPE03248,46.374474,11.069753,431
SHAPE03248,46.3732,11.069667,432
SHAPE03248,46.372986,11.069654,433
SHAPE03248,46.37291,11.06965,434
SHAPE03248,46.372868,11.069647,435
SHAPE03248,46.371815,11.069574,436
SHAPE03248,46.371773,11.069571,437
SHAPE03248,46.371563,11.069559,438
SHAPE03248,46.370647,11.069505,439
SHAPE03248,46.370274,11.069593,440
SHAPE03248,46.36934,11.069995,441
SHAPE03248,46.36902,11.070141,442
SHAPE03248,46.36869,11.070287,443
SHAPE03248,46.36852,11.070447,444
SHAPE03248,46.36836,11.070643,445
SHAPE03248,46.36826,11.07085,446
SHAPE03248,46.368176,11.071072,447
SHAPE03248,46.368134,11.071295,448
SHAPE03248,46.36813,11.071431,449
SHAPE03248,46.368187,11.071564,450
SHAPE03248,46.36841,11.07179,451
SHAPE03248,46.36898,11.072575,452
SHAPE03248,46.369225,11.073138,453
SHAPE03248,46.36921,11.073334,454
SHAPE03248,46.368893,11.07363,455
SHAPE03248,46.368816,11.073784,456
SHAPE03248,46.36882,11.073874,457
SHAPE03248,46.368893,11.0741,458
SHAPE03248,46.36926,11.074845,459
SHAPE03248,46.369358,11.075012,460
SHAPE03248,46.36942,11.075147,461
SHAPE03248,46.369442,11.075232,462
SHAPE03248,46.369457,11.075285,463
SHAPE03248,46.36944,11.075382,464
SHAPE03248,46.369377,11.075479,465
SHAPE03248,46.369225,11.075607,466
SHAPE03248,46.369102,11.075656,467
SHAPE03248,46.36899,11.075632,468
SHAPE03248,46.368816,11.075526,469
SHAPE03248,46.368652,11.075379,470
SHAPE03248,46.36792,11.07442,471
SHAPE03248,46.367744,11.074215,472
SHAPE03248,46.36764,11.074135,473
SHAPE03248,46.36734,11.073968,474
SHAPE03248,46.367138,11.073848,475
SHAPE03248,46.36695,11.073771,476
SHAPE03248,46.36683,11.073755,477
SHAPE03248,46.36673,11.07382,478
SHAPE03248,46.36665,11.073936,479
SHAPE03248,46.36637,11.074352,480
SHAPE03248,46.366116,11.074647,481
SHAPE03248,46.366043,11.074568,482
SHAPE03248,46.365993,11.074515,483
SHAPE03248,46.365803,11.07432,484
SHAPE03248,46.365723,11.074227,485
SHAPE03249,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE03249,46.290802,11.466752,2
SHAPE03249,46.290863,11.467162,3
SHAPE03249,46.290886,11.467501,4
SHAPE03249,46.290882,11.467562,5
SHAPE03249,46.290936,11.469225,6
SHAPE03249,46.290947,11.469614,7
SHAPE03249,46.291,11.469967,8
SHAPE03249,46.291092,11.47029,9
SHAPE03249,46.29119,11.470511,10
SHAPE03249,46.29135,11.470886,11
SHAPE03249,46.291584,11.471466,12
SHAPE03249,46.292416,11.474009,13
SHAPE03249,46.292625,11.474455,14
SHAPE03249,46.292923,11.475061,15
SHAPE03249,46.2931,11.475442,16
SHAPE03249,46.293194,11.475705,17
SHAPE03249,46.293278,11.476083,18
SHAPE03249,46.293312,11.476558,19
SHAPE03249,46.293293,11.47711,20
SHAPE03249,46.29328,11.47725,21
SHAPE03249,46.293007,11.478616,22
SHAPE03249,46.2929,11.479321,23
SHAPE03249,46.292755,11.479816,24
SHAPE03249,46.292732,11.480479,25
SHAPE03249,46.292873,11.481055,26
SHAPE03249,46.29317,11.482126,27
SHAPE03249,46.293186,11.48231,28
SHAPE03249,46.293194,11.482799,29
SHAPE03249,46.293106,11.483244,30
SHAPE03249,46.292522,11.484726,31
SHAPE03249,46.292522,11.484726,32
SHAPE03249,46.292355,11.485219,33
SHAPE03249,46.292282,11.485639,34
SHAPE03249,46.292274,11.485731,35
SHAPE03249,46.29225,11.486676,36
SHAPE03249,46.292263,11.487609,37
SHAPE03249,46.292286,11.487878,38
SHAPE03249,46.292366,11.488284,39
SHAPE03249,46.292435,11.488541,40
SHAPE03249,46.292503,11.488775,41
SHAPE03249,46.292812,11.489539,42
SHAPE03249,46.292927,11.489873,43
SHAPE03249,46.292995,11.490365,44
SHAPE03249,46.29298,11.490891,45
SHAPE03249,46.292934,11.491227,46
SHAPE03249,46.29283,11.491613,47
SHAPE03249,46.292786,11.491736,48
SHAPE03249,46.292763,11.491805,49
SHAPE03249,46.29268,11.491987,50
SHAPE03249,46.29257,11.49215,51
SHAPE03249,46.29242,11.492299,52
SHAPE03249,46.292324,11.492394,53
SHAPE03249,46.292324,11.492394,54
SHAPE03249,46.29218,11.49245,55
SHAPE03249,46.292145,11.492415,56
SHAPE03249,46.292103,11.492398,57
SHAPE03249,46.29204,11.492409,58
SHAPE03249,46.291992,11.49248,59
SHAPE03249,46.29192,11.492516,60
SHAPE03249,46.291836,11.492558,61
SHAPE03249,46.29175,11.492573,62
SHAPE03249,46.291523,11.492634,63
SHAPE03249,46.291138,11.492757,64
SHAPE03249,46.29097,11.492843,65
SHAPE03249,46.290817,11.492971,66
SHAPE03249,46.29063,11.493235,67
SHAPE03249,46.2905,11.493495,68
SHAPE03249,46.290432,11.493663,69
SHAPE03249,46.29037,11.493916,70
SHAPE03249,46.29031,11.494212,71
SHAPE03249,46.29018,11.494771,72
SHAPE03249,46.28986,11.495765,73
SHAPE03249,46.28981,11.495922,74
SHAPE03249,46.289703,11.496278,75
SHAPE03249,46.28959,11.496758,76
SHAPE03249,46.28954,11.497087,77
SHAPE03249,46.289524,11.497457,78
SHAPE03249,46.28949,11.498049,79
SHAPE03249,46.28942,11.498682,80
SHAPE03249,46.28947,11.499389,81
SHAPE03249,46.28958,11.500246,82
SHAPE03249,46.289597,11.500451,83
SHAPE03249,46.289593,11.500636,84
SHAPE03249,46.289577,11.500771,85
SHAPE03249,46.289543,11.500916,86
SHAPE03249,46.28949,11.501079,87
SHAPE03249,46.289402,11.501305,88
SHAPE03249,46.28933,11.501602,89
SHAPE03249,46.28931,11.501798,90
SHAPE03249,46.289318,11.502168,91
SHAPE03249,46.28932,11.502388,92
SHAPE03249,46.289307,11.502653,93
SHAPE03249,46.289276,11.502897,94
SHAPE03249,46.289192,11.50345,95
SHAPE03249,46.289127,11.503775,96
SHAPE03249,46.288994,11.504185,97
SHAPE03249,46.28891,11.504396,98
SHAPE03249,46.28891,11.504396,99
SHAPE03249,46.288765,11.504759,100
SHAPE03249,46.288757,11.504774,101
SHAPE03249,46.28847,11.505401,102
SHAPE03249,46.288494,11.505495,103
SHAPE03249,46.28847,11.505888,104
SHAPE03249,46.28847,11.505943,105
SHAPE03249,46.288475,11.506095,106
SHAPE03249,46.288494,11.506207,107
SHAPE03249,46.288548,11.506336,108
SHAPE03249,46.28857,11.506455,109
SHAPE03249,46.288624,11.506625,110
SHAPE03249,46.288815,11.506965,111
SHAPE03249,46.2889,11.507092,112
SHAPE03249,46.28899,11.507219,113
SHAPE03249,46.28912,11.507369,114
SHAPE03249,46.289185,11.507473,115
SHAPE03249,46.289207,11.507534,116
SHAPE03249,46.289356,11.507571,117
SHAPE03249,46.289444,11.507624,118
SHAPE03249,46.289482,11.507653,119
SHAPE03249,46.28953,11.50771,120
SHAPE03249,46.289574,11.507793,121
SHAPE03249,46.2896,11.507897,122
SHAPE03249,46.289604,11.507955,123
SHAPE03249,46.289585,11.508086,124
SHAPE03249,46.28951,11.508798,125
SHAPE03249,46.289497,11.508936,126
SHAPE03249,46.289486,11.509036,127
SHAPE03249,46.289425,11.509737,128
SHAPE03249,46.289417,11.510111,129
SHAPE03249,46.289417,11.510139,130
SHAPE03249,46.289417,11.510269,131
SHAPE03249,46.289413,11.510341,132
SHAPE03249,46.289383,11.510535,133
SHAPE03249,46.289314,11.510676,134
SHAPE03249,46.289238,11.510788,135
SHAPE03249,46.289192,11.51083,136
SHAPE03249,46.289005,11.511008,137
SHAPE03249,46.288864,11.51114,138
SHAPE03249,46.288822,11.511042,139
SHAPE03249,46.28878,11.510949,140
SHAPE03249,46.28878,11.510949,141
SHAPE03249,46.288822,11.511042,142
SHAPE03249,46.288864,11.51114,143
SHAPE03249,46.28864,11.511374,144
SHAPE03249,46.288437,11.511666,145
SHAPE03249,46.288425,11.511683,146
SHAPE03249,46.288307,11.511954,147
SHAPE03249,46.288155,11.512381,148
SHAPE03249,46.28815,11.512462,149
SHAPE03249,46.288147,11.512517,150
SHAPE03249,46.28817,11.512732,151
SHAPE03249,46.28824,11.512857,152
SHAPE03249,46.288136,11.512906,153
SHAPE03249,46.288074,11.512955,154
SHAPE03249,46.288025,11.513015,155
SHAPE03249,46.287968,11.513081,156
SHAPE03249,46.287903,11.513169,157
SHAPE03249,46.287884,11.513241,158
SHAPE03249,46.287865,11.513306,159
SHAPE03249,46.28788,11.513426,160
SHAPE03249,46.28796,11.513681,161
SHAPE03249,46.288048,11.513966,162
SHAPE03249,46.288063,11.514103,163
SHAPE03249,46.288048,11.514228,164
SHAPE03249,46.28801,11.514396,165
SHAPE03249,46.287968,11.514566,166
SHAPE03249,46.287796,11.514935,167
SHAPE03249,46.287426,11.515895,168
SHAPE03249,46.28722,11.516491,169
SHAPE03249,46.287174,11.516668,170
SHAPE03249,46.28714,11.51685,171
SHAPE03249,46.28708,11.517226,172
SHAPE03249,46.287014,11.51778,173
SHAPE03249,46.286957,11.518337,174
SHAPE03249,46.286915,11.518783,175
SHAPE03249,46.286896,11.51925,176
SHAPE03249,46.286964,11.520234,177
SHAPE03249,46.287018,11.52089,178
SHAPE03249,46.287113,11.521933,179
SHAPE03249,46.287277,11.523301,180
SHAPE03249,46.2873,11.52403,181
SHAPE03249,46.287323,11.525615,182
SHAPE03249,46.28734,11.527222,183
SHAPE03249,46.28735,11.527713,184
SHAPE03249,46.28737,11.528063,185
SHAPE03249,46.28741,11.528394,186
SHAPE03249,46.287533,11.529022,187
SHAPE03249,46.28764,11.529536,188
SHAPE03249,46.287666,11.529782,189
SHAPE03249,46.28767,11.529978,190
SHAPE03249,46.287666,11.530176,191
SHAPE03249,46.28764,11.530383,192
SHAPE03249,46.287563,11.530742,193
SHAPE03249,46.2874,11.531236,194
SHAPE03249,46.287136,11.532067,195
SHAPE03249,46.287117,11.532135,196
SHAPE03249,46.287117,11.532135,197
SHAPE03249,46.28703,11.532429,198
SHAPE03249,46.286594,11.533814,199
SHAPE03249,46.286537,11.534065,200
SHAPE03249,46.286503,11.534319,201
SHAPE03249,46.286484,11.534567,202
SHAPE03249,46.286465,11.534969,203
SHAPE03249,46.286446,11.535314,204
SHAPE03249,46.286423,11.535561,205
SHAPE03249,46.28638,11.535822,206
SHAPE03249,46.286316,11.53607,207
SHAPE03249,46.286236,11.536305,208
SHAPE03249,46.28612,11.53656,209
SHAPE03249,46.286003,11.536768,210
SHAPE03249,46.2859,11.536921,211
SHAPE03249,46.285763,11.537088,212
SHAPE03249,46.285656,11.537199,213
SHAPE03249,46.285465,11.537397,214
SHAPE03249,46.285385,11.537521,215
SHAPE03249,46.285328,11.53765,216
SHAPE03249,46.285313,11.537807,217
SHAPE03249,46.285316,11.538047,218
SHAPE03249,46.285324,11.538253,219
SHAPE03249,46.28534,11.538521,220
SHAPE03249,46.28536,11.538894,221
SHAPE03249,46.285366,11.539021,222
SHAPE03249,46.285404,11.539732,223
SHAPE03249,46.285408,11.539902,224
SHAPE03249,46.285423,11.540224,225
SHAPE03249,46.285427,11.540359,226
SHAPE03249,46.285435,11.540491,227
SHAPE03249,46.285454,11.540841,228
SHAPE03249,46.28547,11.541188,229
SHAPE03249,46.285477,11.541417,230
SHAPE03249,46.285522,11.54175,231
SHAPE03249,46.285522,11.54175,232
SHAPE03249,46.285557,11.541918,233
SHAPE03249,46.285606,11.542101,234
SHAPE03249,46.285633,11.542212,235
SHAPE03249,46.28566,11.542324,236
SHAPE03249,46.28578,11.5428,237
SHAPE03249,46.285885,11.543227,238
SHAPE03249,46.285908,11.543357,239
SHAPE03249,46.285915,11.543524,240
SHAPE03249,46.28591,11.543643,241
SHAPE03249,46.285862,11.544148,242
SHAPE03249,46.28571,11.545613,243
SHAPE03249,46.285675,11.546025,244
SHAPE03249,46.285603,11.546718,245
SHAPE03249,46.28553,11.547378,246
SHAPE03249,46.285522,11.547726,247
SHAPE03249,46.285603,11.548614,248
SHAPE03249,46.285744,11.550087,249
SHAPE03249,46.285774,11.550489,250
SHAPE03249,46.285774,11.550845,251
SHAPE03249,46.285606,11.552371,252
SHAPE03249,46.28547,11.553713,253
SHAPE03249,46.285446,11.554173,254
SHAPE03249,46.285454,11.554658,255
SHAPE03249,46.28547,11.5548,256
SHAPE03249,46.285484,11.554965,257
SHAPE03249,46.28553,11.555252,258
SHAPE03249,46.28563,11.555709,259
SHAPE03249,46.285744,11.556111,260
SHAPE03249,46.286423,11.558324,261
SHAPE03249,46.286488,11.55861,262
SHAPE03249,46.286755,11.55946,263
SHAPE03249,46.286697,11.559559,264
SHAPE03249,46.28668,11.559609,265
SHAPE03249,46.286674,11.559672,266
SHAPE03249,46.286674,11.559672,267
SHAPE03249,46.28668,11.559609,268
SHAPE03249,46.286697,11.559559,269
SHAPE03249,46.286755,11.55946,270
SHAPE03249,46.286835,11.559763,271
SHAPE03249,46.28689,11.560081,272
SHAPE03249,46.2869,11.56016,273
SHAPE03249,46.28697,11.560884,274
SHAPE03249,46.286983,11.561041,275
SHAPE03249,46.287,11.5612,276
SHAPE03249,46.287018,11.561425,277
SHAPE03249,46.28705,11.561744,278
SHAPE03249,46.287052,11.561823,279
SHAPE03249,46.28717,11.563064,280
SHAPE03249,46.287178,11.563138,281
SHAPE03249,46.287193,11.563283,282
SHAPE03249,46.287273,11.564101,283
SHAPE03249,46.287308,11.564473,284
SHAPE03249,46.28731,11.564518,285
SHAPE03249,46.287373,11.565181,286
SHAPE03249,46.287415,11.565613,287
SHAPE03249,46.287434,11.56578,288
SHAPE03249,46.287476,11.566037,289
SHAPE03249,46.2875,11.566161,290
SHAPE03249,46.287533,11.566334,291
SHAPE03249,46.28813,11.568351,292
SHAPE03249,46.28815,11.568406,293
SHAPE03249,46.28843,11.569341,294
SHAPE03249,46.28843,11.569341,295
SHAPE03249,46.288536,11.569693,296
SHAPE03249,46.28861,11.569938,297
SHAPE03249,46.28866,11.570095,298
SHAPE03249,46.28868,11.570164,299
SHAPE03249,46.28918,11.571795,300
SHAPE03249,46.289654,11.573416,301
SHAPE03249,46.289883,11.574095,302
SHAPE03249,46.289963,11.574328,303
SHAPE03249,46.290287,11.575276,304
SHAPE03249,46.290543,11.575933,305
SHAPE03249,46.29071,11.576205,306
SHAPE03249,46.291557,11.576864,307
SHAPE03249,46.291924,11.577225,308
SHAPE03249,46.292774,11.578128,309
SHAPE03249,46.293316,11.578878,310
SHAPE03249,46.29548,11.582585,311
SHAPE03249,46.295643,11.582875,312
SHAPE03249,46.295708,11.582971,313
SHAPE03249,46.295746,11.583031,314
SHAPE03249,46.295822,11.58316,315
SHAPE03249,46.29638,11.584117,316
SHAPE03249,46.296783,11.584738,317
SHAPE03249,46.297142,11.585131,318
SHAPE03249,46.29734,11.585299,319
SHAPE03249,46.29774,11.5857,320
SHAPE03249,46.29832,11.586245,321
SHAPE03249,46.298607,11.586549,322
SHAPE03249,46.299126,11.587228,323
SHAPE03249,46.29965,11.587948,324
SHAPE03249,46.300106,11.588551,325
SHAPE03249,46.300163,11.588627,326
SHAPE03249,46.300358,11.588882,327
SHAPE03249,46.300755,11.589408,328
SHAPE03249,46.300995,11.589721,329
SHAPE03249,46.301086,11.589877,330
SHAPE03249,46.301147,11.589952,331
SHAPE03249,46.3012,11.590018,332
SHAPE03249,46.30131,11.590144,333
SHAPE03249,46.301434,11.590316,334
SHAPE03249,46.301537,11.590432,335
SHAPE03249,46.302074,11.591139,336
SHAPE03249,46.302246,11.591353,337
SHAPE03249,46.302494,11.591723,338
SHAPE03249,46.30274,11.592099,339
SHAPE03249,46.302784,11.592177,340
SHAPE03249,46.302868,11.592322,341
SHAPE03249,46.302868,11.592322,342
SHAPE03249,46.30312,11.592762,343
SHAPE03249,46.30364,11.593678,344
SHAPE03249,46.30469,11.595509,345
SHAPE03249,46.30472,11.595565,346
SHAPE03249,46.304703,11.595588,347
SHAPE03249,46.304688,11.595642,348
SHAPE03249,46.30469,11.5957,349
SHAPE03249,46.30471,11.595753,350
SHAPE03249,46.30474,11.595787,351
SHAPE03249,46.304783,11.595798,352
SHAPE03249,46.30482,11.595782,353
SHAPE03249,46.30483,11.595773,354
SHAPE03249,46.30485,11.595813,355
SHAPE03249,46.305447,11.596866,356
SHAPE03249,46.30594,11.597712,357
SHAPE03249,46.30661,11.59891,358
SHAPE03249,46.30661,11.59891,359
SHAPE03249,46.306705,11.599083,360
SHAPE03249,46.306744,11.599155,361
SHAPE03249,46.30678,11.599227,362
SHAPE03249,46.306828,11.599296,363
SHAPE03249,46.30744,11.600389,364
SHAPE03249,46.3077,11.600843,365
SHAPE03249,46.30779,11.600962,366
SHAPE03249,46.307823,11.600997,367
SHAPE03249,46.307888,11.601056,368
SHAPE03249,46.308033,11.601147,369
SHAPE03249,46.308228,11.601243,370
SHAPE03249,46.308285,11.601267,371
SHAPE03249,46.30852,11.601388,372
SHAPE03249,46.308533,11.601396,373
SHAPE03249,46.308575,11.601416,374
SHAPE03249,46.3087,11.601476,375
SHAPE03249,46.309242,11.601711,376
SHAPE03249,46.309235,11.601743,377
SHAPE03249,46.30924,11.601775,378
SHAPE03249,46.309246,11.601806,379
SHAPE03249,46.30926,11.60183,380
SHAPE03249,46.30928,11.601847,381
SHAPE03249,46.309265,11.602025,382
SHAPE03249,46.30926,11.602136,383
SHAPE03249,46.309242,11.602644,384
SHAPE03249,46.30925,11.603188,385
SHAPE03249,46.30936,11.603775,386
SHAPE03249,46.309372,11.603828,387
SHAPE03249,46.309418,11.604121,388
SHAPE03249,46.309544,11.604918,389
SHAPE03249,46.309544,11.604918,390
SHAPE03249,46.309418,11.604121,391
SHAPE03249,46.309372,11.603828,392
SHAPE03249,46.30936,11.603775,393
SHAPE03249,46.30925,11.603188,394
SHAPE03249,46.309242,11.602644,395
SHAPE03249,46.30926,11.602136,396
SHAPE03249,46.309265,11.602025,397
SHAPE03249,46.30928,11.601847,398
SHAPE03249,46.309303,11.601853,399
SHAPE03249,46.309322,11.601851,400
SHAPE03249,46.30934,11.601839,401
SHAPE03249,46.309357,11.601819,402
SHAPE03249,46.30937,11.601794,403
SHAPE03249,46.309376,11.601765,404
SHAPE03249,46.309376,11.601735,405
SHAPE03249,46.30937,11.601707,406
SHAPE03249,46.309357,11.601683,407
SHAPE03249,46.30934,11.601665,408
SHAPE03249,46.30937,11.601572,409
SHAPE03249,46.309387,11.601393,410
SHAPE03249,46.30939,11.601273,411
SHAPE03249,46.30941,11.600158,412
SHAPE03249,46.309418,11.599918,413
SHAPE03249,46.309456,11.59919,414
SHAPE03249,46.30948,11.598809,415
SHAPE03249,46.310066,11.598869,416
SHAPE03249,46.31023,11.598888,417
SHAPE03249,46.310303,11.598918,418
SHAPE03249,46.310413,11.59898,419
SHAPE03249,46.310524,11.599016,420
SHAPE03249,46.310642,11.599024,421
SHAPE03249,46.310764,11.598989,422
SHAPE03249,46.31091,11.599027,423
SHAPE03249,46.31091,11.599027,424
SHAPE03249,46.311108,11.59908,425
SHAPE03249,46.311176,11.599102,426
SHAPE03249,46.311417,11.599176,427
SHAPE03249,46.311787,11.599413,428
SHAPE03249,46.31198,11.599519,429
SHAPE03249,46.31206,11.599565,430
SHAPE03249,46.312634,11.599913,431
SHAPE03249,46.312984,11.600124,432
SHAPE03249,46.31334,11.600301,433
SHAPE03249,46.313488,11.600395,434
SHAPE03249,46.313545,11.600304,435
SHAPE03249,46.314,11.599547,436
SHAPE03249,46.314476,11.598773,437
SHAPE03249,46.314556,11.59863,438
SHAPE03249,46.31461,11.598562,439
SHAPE03249,46.3148,11.598305,440
SHAPE03249,46.315002,11.59807,441
SHAPE03249,46.315216,11.597867,442
SHAPE03249,46.31546,11.597661,443
SHAPE03249,46.315697,11.597492,444
SHAPE03249,46.31595,11.597363,445
SHAPE03249,46.316265,11.597238,446
SHAPE03249,46.31658,11.597155,447
SHAPE03249,46.317154,11.597009,448
SHAPE03249,46.317154,11.597009,449
SHAPE03249,46.31727,11.59698,450
SHAPE03249,46.31736,11.596956,451
SHAPE03249,46.317616,11.596882,452
SHAPE03249,46.31803,11.596686,453
SHAPE03249,46.31892,11.596015,454
SHAPE03249,46.318974,11.595976,455
SHAPE03249,46.319324,11.595713,456
SHAPE03249,46.319386,11.595666,457
SHAPE03249,46.31946,11.595589,458
SHAPE03249,46.319542,11.595483,459
SHAPE03249,46.319607,11.595517,460
SHAPE03249,46.31967,11.5955,461
SHAPE03249,46.319794,11.595535,462
SHAPE03249,46.319874,11.595594,463
SHAPE03249,46.319954,11.595672,464
SHAPE03249,46.3204,11.596276,465
SHAPE03249,46.32079,11.59689,466
SHAPE03249,46.32095,11.597086,467
SHAPE03249,46.321087,11.597281,468
SHAPE03249,46.321213,11.597404,469
SHAPE03249,46.321392,11.597555,470
SHAPE03249,46.321636,11.597679,471
SHAPE03249,46.32199,11.59784,472
SHAPE03249,46.322063,11.597873,473
SHAPE03249,46.322155,11.597913,474
SHAPE03249,46.3223,11.597979,475
SHAPE03249,46.3223,11.597979,476
SHAPE03249,46.322323,11.59799,477
SHAPE03249,46.32385,11.598678,478
SHAPE03249,46.324013,11.598728,479
SHAPE03249,46.325302,11.598945,480
SHAPE03249,46.325485,11.599002,481
SHAPE03249,46.326958,11.599588,482
SHAPE03249,46.328556,11.600223,483
SHAPE03249,46.328556,11.600223,484
SHAPE03249,46.328655,11.600265,485
SHAPE03249,46.329178,11.60048,486
SHAPE03249,46.32945,11.600635,487
SHAPE03249,46.329712,11.600871,488
SHAPE03249,46.32998,11.601171,489
SHAPE03249,46.33083,11.60223,490
SHAPE03249,46.33123,11.602769,491
SHAPE03249,46.331776,11.603497,492
SHAPE03249,46.33224,11.604007,493
SHAPE03249,46.332523,11.604239,494
SHAPE03249,46.33277,11.604363,495
SHAPE03249,46.33324,11.604458,496
SHAPE03249,46.333744,11.604666,497
SHAPE03249,46.334435,11.604957,498
SHAPE03249,46.33479,11.605291,499
SHAPE03249,46.336006,11.606478,500
SHAPE03249,46.336105,11.606657,501
SHAPE03249,46.336246,11.606914,502
SHAPE03249,46.33687,11.608606,503
SHAPE03249,46.33724,11.609337,504
SHAPE03249,46.337357,11.609546,505
SHAPE03249,46.337475,11.609723,506
SHAPE03249,46.33763,11.609939,507
SHAPE03249,46.337765,11.610111,508
SHAPE03249,46.337868,11.610241,509
SHAPE03249,46.337963,11.610315,510
SHAPE03249,46.337963,11.610315,511
SHAPE03249,46.339317,11.61137,512
SHAPE03249,46.341057,11.613003,513
SHAPE03249,46.341198,11.613128,514
SHAPE03249,46.341335,11.613248,515
SHAPE03249,46.34146,11.613394,516
SHAPE03249,46.341633,11.613642,517
SHAPE03249,46.341805,11.614145,518
SHAPE03249,46.341938,11.614725,519
SHAPE03249,46.342133,11.61522,520
SHAPE03249,46.34226,11.615403,521
SHAPE03249,46.342533,11.615615,522
SHAPE03249,46.342804,11.615782,523
SHAPE03249,46.34304,11.616009,524
SHAPE03249,46.343178,11.616381,525
SHAPE03249,46.34325,11.616798,526
SHAPE03249,46.34342,11.61797,527
SHAPE03249,46.343536,11.618259,528
SHAPE03249,46.343708,11.618547,529
SHAPE03249,46.34392,11.618811,530
SHAPE03249,46.345623,11.620122,531
SHAPE03249,46.34589,11.620407,532
SHAPE03249,46.346134,11.620763,533
SHAPE03249,46.346916,11.62234,534
SHAPE03249,46.347137,11.622822,535
SHAPE03249,46.34725,11.623302,536
SHAPE03249,46.34727,11.623789,537
SHAPE03249,46.34727,11.624267,538
SHAPE03249,46.347275,11.624661,539
SHAPE03249,46.347275,11.624701,540
SHAPE03249,46.347282,11.62484,541
SHAPE03249,46.347298,11.625074,542
SHAPE03249,46.347363,11.625572,543
SHAPE03249,46.34737,11.625613,544
SHAPE03249,46.34737,11.625613,545
SHAPE03249,46.347507,11.626449,546
SHAPE03249,46.347584,11.626823,547
SHAPE03249,46.347652,11.627023,548
SHAPE03249,46.347736,11.627248,549
SHAPE03249,46.34784,11.627451,550
SHAPE03249,46.348083,11.627791,551
SHAPE03249,46.349056,11.628839,552
SHAPE03249,46.349205,11.628992,553
SHAPE03249,46.34933,11.62911,554
SHAPE03249,46.34952,11.629254,555
SHAPE03249,46.34977,11.629379,556
SHAPE03249,46.350452,11.629543,557
SHAPE03249,46.350792,11.629642,558
SHAPE03249,46.351063,11.629801,559
SHAPE03249,46.351288,11.630015,560
SHAPE03249,46.351974,11.630815,561
SHAPE03249,46.352333,11.631233,562
SHAPE03249,46.354275,11.633505,563
SHAPE03249,46.35447,11.633731,564
SHAPE03249,46.35447,11.633731,565
SHAPE03249,46.355293,11.634691,566
SHAPE03249,46.3556,11.635052,567
SHAPE03249,46.355812,11.635379,568
SHAPE03249,46.35599,11.635786,569
SHAPE03249,46.35717,11.640077,570
SHAPE03249,46.35728,11.640376,571
SHAPE03249,46.35742,11.640643,572
SHAPE03249,46.358913,11.642655,573
SHAPE03249,46.359123,11.642945,574
SHAPE03249,46.359478,11.643314,575
SHAPE03249,46.360332,11.644089,576
SHAPE03249,46.36092,11.644622,577
SHAPE03249,46.36092,11.644622,578
SHAPE03249,46.361794,11.645416,579
SHAPE03249,46.36206,11.645699,580
SHAPE03249,46.36287,11.646507,581
SHAPE03249,46.363018,11.646645,582
SHAPE03249,46.36308,11.646742,583
SHAPE03249,46.36313,11.646894,584
SHAPE03249,46.363155,11.646998,585
SHAPE03249,46.3632,11.647086,586
SHAPE03249,46.363266,11.647148,587
SHAPE03249,46.363396,11.647322,588
SHAPE03249,46.363594,11.647572,589
SHAPE03249,46.36403,11.648073,590
SHAPE03249,46.364273,11.648304,591
SHAPE03249,46.364773,11.64856,592
SHAPE03249,46.36493,11.648619,593
SHAPE03249,46.365227,11.648667,594
SHAPE03249,46.365536,11.648784,595
SHAPE03249,46.366096,11.649293,596
SHAPE03249,46.36894,11.651878,597
SHAPE03249,46.36924,11.652147,598
SHAPE03249,46.36931,11.65221,599
SHAPE03249,46.36931,11.65221,600
SHAPE03249,46.369503,11.652387,601
SHAPE03249,46.369823,11.65268,602
SHAPE03249,46.37063,11.653412,603
SHAPE03249,46.370964,11.653667,604
SHAPE03249,46.37206,11.654274,605
SHAPE03249,46.372177,11.654333,606
SHAPE03249,46.372387,11.654478,607
SHAPE03249,46.37269,11.654807,608
SHAPE03249,46.372833,11.654962,609
SHAPE03249,46.3729,11.655033,610
SHAPE03249,46.372913,11.655047,611
SHAPE03249,46.37295,11.65509,612
SHAPE03249,46.373035,11.655182,613
SHAPE03249,46.373035,11.655182,614
SHAPE03249,46.373135,11.655287,615
SHAPE03249,46.373184,11.655339,616
SHAPE03249,46.37392,11.65616,617
SHAPE03249,46.37457,11.656872,618
SHAPE03249,46.375126,11.657505,619
SHAPE03249,46.375298,11.657687,620
SHAPE03249,46.37538,11.657781,621
SHAPE03249,46.375435,11.657837,622
SHAPE03249,46.375458,11.657864,623
SHAPE03249,46.37593,11.658387,624
SHAPE03249,46.376133,11.658607,625
SHAPE03249,46.376213,11.658695,626
SHAPE03249,46.376286,11.658786,627
SHAPE03249,46.37662,11.659218,628
SHAPE03249,46.37665,11.659348,629
SHAPE03249,46.376675,11.659532,630
SHAPE03249,46.376682,11.659703,631
SHAPE03249,46.376682,11.660055,632
SHAPE03249,46.376663,11.660131,633
SHAPE03249,46.376614,11.660214,634
SHAPE03249,46.376442,11.66047,635
SHAPE03249,46.376427,11.660494,636
SHAPE03249,46.376335,11.660712,637
SHAPE03249,46.37631,11.660838,638
SHAPE03249,46.3763,11.660942,639
SHAPE03249,46.376297,11.661135,640
SHAPE03249,46.37633,11.661495,641
SHAPE03249,46.376358,11.661622,642
SHAPE03249,46.37644,11.661834,643
SHAPE03249,46.376625,11.661982,644
SHAPE03249,46.376785,11.662073,645
SHAPE03249,46.376827,11.662092,646
SHAPE03249,46.377193,11.662285,647
SHAPE03249,46.377365,11.662376,648
SHAPE03249,46.37768,11.662536,649
SHAPE03249,46.37786,11.662654,650
SHAPE03249,46.377968,11.66279,651
SHAPE03249,46.37805,11.662931,652
SHAPE03249,46.378155,11.663249,653
SHAPE03249,46.378212,11.663338,654
SHAPE03249,46.37823,11.663364,655
SHAPE03249,46.378292,11.66343,656
SHAPE03249,46.37845,11.663545,657
SHAPE03249,46.378613,11.66362,658
SHAPE03249,46.37876,11.663647,659
SHAPE03249,46.378838,11.66363,660
SHAPE03249,46.378918,11.663624,661
SHAPE03249,46.378975,11.66363,662
SHAPE03249,46.379047,11.663656,663
SHAPE03249,46.37957,11.664169,664
SHAPE03249,46.379704,11.664335,665
SHAPE03249,46.379833,11.6645,666
SHAPE03249,46.37985,11.664543,667
SHAPE03249,46.379864,11.664535,668
SHAPE03249,46.37988,11.664532,669
SHAPE03249,46.379894,11.664536,670
SHAPE03249,46.379906,11.664548,671
SHAPE03249,46.379917,11.664564,672
SHAPE03249,46.37992,11.664585,673
SHAPE03249,46.379925,11.664607,674
SHAPE03249,46.37992,11.664629,675
SHAPE03249,46.379986,11.66469,676
SHAPE03249,46.380436,11.665209,677
SHAPE03249,46.380474,11.665253,678
SHAPE03249,46.38061,11.665369,679
SHAPE03249,46.380806,11.665519,680
SHAPE03249,46.380806,11.665519,681
SHAPE03249,46.380894,11.665569,682
SHAPE03249,46.380974,11.665619,683
SHAPE03249,46.38103,11.665648,684
SHAPE03249,46.381363,11.665845,685
SHAPE03249,46.38142,11.66588,686
SHAPE03249,46.38197,11.666208,687
SHAPE03249,46.382,11.666224,688
SHAPE03249,46.382362,11.666429,689
SHAPE03249,46.3824,11.666449,690
SHAPE03249,46.382587,11.666518,691
SHAPE03249,46.38291,11.666642,692
SHAPE03249,46.383335,11.666802,693
SHAPE03249,46.383404,11.666829,694
SHAPE03249,46.383694,11.666947,695
SHAPE03249,46.383854,11.667003,696
SHAPE03249,46.384026,11.667114,697
SHAPE03249,46.384182,11.667234,698
SHAPE03249,46.384346,11.667418,699
SHAPE03249,46.384712,11.667833,700
SHAPE03249,46.385128,11.668167,701
SHAPE03249,46.385323,11.668326,702
SHAPE03249,46.38535,11.668405,703
SHAPE03249,46.38537,11.668512,704
SHAPE03249,46.38535,11.668545,705
SHAPE03249,46.38533,11.668583,706
SHAPE03249,46.38531,11.66866,707
SHAPE03249,46.38531,11.668741,708
SHAPE03249,46.385326,11.66882,709
SHAPE03249,46.385357,11.668889,710
SHAPE03249,46.385406,11.668946,711
SHAPE03249,46.385464,11.668977,712
SHAPE03249,46.385525,11.668978,713
SHAPE03249,46.385586,11.668948,714
SHAPE03249,46.385635,11.668893,715
SHAPE03249,46.38567,11.668817,716
SHAPE03249,46.385685,11.668729,717
SHAPE03249,46.385708,11.66868,718
SHAPE03249,46.385727,11.668644,719
SHAPE03249,46.38575,11.668605,720
SHAPE03249,46.38577,11.668567,721
SHAPE03249,46.3858,11.668527,722
SHAPE03249,46.385815,11.668509,723
SHAPE03249,46.385838,11.66849,724
SHAPE03249,46.385868,11.668436,725
SHAPE03249,46.38591,11.668421,726
SHAPE03249,46.38596,11.668399,727
SHAPE03249,46.386063,11.668344,728
SHAPE03249,46.38616,11.668277,729
SHAPE03249,46.38639,11.668056,730
SHAPE03249,46.386612,11.667812,731
SHAPE03249,46.38705,11.667329,732
SHAPE03249,46.38723,11.667155,733
SHAPE03249,46.387383,11.667082,734
SHAPE03249,46.387516,11.667059,735
SHAPE03249,46.38765,11.667053,736
SHAPE03249,46.387703,11.667062,737
SHAPE03249,46.387756,11.667078,738
SHAPE03249,46.38789,11.667136,739
SHAPE03249,46.38796,11.667188,740
SHAPE03249,46.388035,11.667241,741
SHAPE03249,46.388218,11.667368,742
SHAPE03249,46.388435,11.667442,743
SHAPE03249,46.38874,11.667539,744
SHAPE03249,46.389107,11.667631,745
SHAPE03249,46.389313,11.667686,746
SHAPE03249,46.389393,11.6677,747
SHAPE03249,46.38947,11.6677,748
SHAPE03249,46.389572,11.667683,749
SHAPE03249,46.38964,11.667659,750
SHAPE03249,46.389946,11.667459,751
SHAPE03249,46.390247,11.66725,752
SHAPE03249,46.39051,11.667076,753
SHAPE03249,46.390644,11.666993,754
SHAPE03249,46.39078,11.666927,755
SHAPE03249,46.390892,11.666883,756
SHAPE03249,46.39102,11.66684,757
SHAPE03249,46.391136,11.666804,758
SHAPE03249,46.39126,11.666779,759
SHAPE03249,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE03249,46.391563,11.666748,761
SHAPE03249,46.391853,11.666739,762
SHAPE03249,46.392143,11.666733,763
SHAPE03249,46.392162,11.666733,764
SHAPE03249,46.392162,11.666733,765
SHAPE03249,46.39223,11.666731,766
SHAPE03249,46.392284,11.666728,767
SHAPE03249,46.39236,11.666728,768
SHAPE03249,46.392406,11.666727,769
SHAPE03249,46.39245,11.666726,770
SHAPE03249,46.392548,11.666723,771
SHAPE03249,46.392647,11.666723,772
SHAPE03249,46.392696,11.666722,773
SHAPE03249,46.392746,11.666721,774
SHAPE03249,46.392803,11.666718,775
SHAPE03249,46.39288,11.666712,776
SHAPE03249,46.392933,11.666705,777
SHAPE03249,46.392982,11.666694,778
SHAPE03249,46.39304,11.666676,779
SHAPE03249,46.393116,11.666636,780
SHAPE03249,46.393177,11.666601,781
SHAPE03249,46.393448,11.66641,782
SHAPE03249,46.393497,11.666379,783
SHAPE03249,46.393578,11.666345,784
SHAPE03249,46.393646,11.666327,785
SHAPE03249,46.393684,11.666319,786
SHAPE03249,46.393776,11.666313,787
SHAPE03249,46.393925,11.666342,788
SHAPE03249,46.394005,11.666384,789
SHAPE03249,46.39409,11.666433,790
SHAPE03249,46.394127,11.666463,791
SHAPE03249,46.39424,11.666546,792
SHAPE03249,46.394768,11.66698,793
SHAPE03249,46.39478,11.66699,794
SHAPE03249,46.394867,11.66706,795
SHAPE03249,46.39489,11.667076,796
SHAPE03249,46.39491,11.667092,797
SHAPE03249,46.394936,11.667114,798
SHAPE03249,46.395042,11.667202,799
SHAPE03249,46.39523,11.667352,800
SHAPE03249,46.3953,11.667409,801
SHAPE03249,46.395397,11.667486,802
SHAPE03249,46.39546,11.667539,803
SHAPE03249,46.395508,11.667594,804
SHAPE03249,46.39559,11.667708,805
SHAPE03249,46.395622,11.667759,806
SHAPE03249,46.39564,11.667792,807
SHAPE03249,46.395657,11.667822,808
SHAPE03249,46.395676,11.667866,809
SHAPE03249,46.395683,11.66788,810
SHAPE03249,46.39569,11.667898,811
SHAPE03249,46.39572,11.667974,812
SHAPE03249,46.395744,11.668056,813
SHAPE03249,46.395767,11.668154,814
SHAPE03249,46.39579,11.668279,815
SHAPE03249,46.39583,11.668455,816
SHAPE03249,46.395924,11.668642,817
SHAPE03249,46.396038,11.668802,818
SHAPE03249,46.39605,11.668818,819
SHAPE03249,46.39607,11.668841,820
SHAPE03249,46.396072,11.66885,821
SHAPE03249,46.39615,11.668947,822
SHAPE03249,46.39623,11.669058,823
SHAPE03249,46.396294,11.669134,824
SHAPE03249,46.396366,11.66921,825
SHAPE03249,46.396458,11.669287,826
SHAPE03249,46.396503,11.669321,827
SHAPE03249,46.39655,11.66935,828
SHAPE03249,46.396637,11.669399,829
SHAPE03249,46.396675,11.669417,830
SHAPE03249,46.396725,11.669431,831
SHAPE03249,46.396763,11.669435,832
SHAPE03249,46.396763,11.669435,833
SHAPE03249,46.396797,11.669438,834
SHAPE03249,46.39688,11.669441,835
SHAPE03249,46.39698,11.669432,836
SHAPE03249,46.397022,11.669422,837
SHAPE03249,46.39707,11.669396,838
SHAPE03249,46.39715,11.669362,839
SHAPE03249,46.397186,11.669346,840
SHAPE03249,46.39724,11.669324,841
SHAPE03249,46.39732,11.669287,842
SHAPE03249,46.397346,11.669271,843
SHAPE03249,46.397358,11.669265,844
SHAPE03249,46.397385,11.66925,845
SHAPE03249,46.397408,11.669238,846
SHAPE03249,46.397488,11.669196,847
SHAPE03249,46.39755,11.669167,848
SHAPE03249,46.397614,11.66913,849
SHAPE03249,46.397697,11.669095,850
SHAPE03249,46.397778,11.669071,851
SHAPE03249,46.39785,11.669052,852
SHAPE03249,46.397934,11.669044,853
SHAPE03249,46.398106,11.669043,854
SHAPE03249,46.398357,11.669044,855
SHAPE03249,46.398567,11.66905,856
SHAPE03249,46.398666,11.669049,857
SHAPE03249,46.398796,11.669056,858
SHAPE03249,46.39886,11.669064,859
SHAPE03249,46.39893,11.669074,860
SHAPE03249,46.399055,11.66911,861
SHAPE03249,46.399166,11.669158,862
SHAPE03249,46.39925,11.669207,863
SHAPE03249,46.399338,11.669274,864
SHAPE03249,46.39941,11.669336,865
SHAPE03249,46.399498,11.669423,866
SHAPE03249,46.399597,11.66953,867
SHAPE03249,46.399696,11.669635,868
SHAPE03249,46.400032,11.669991,869
SHAPE03249,46.400658,11.67065,870
SHAPE03249,46.40074,11.670738,871
SHAPE03249,46.401417,11.67145,872
SHAPE03249,46.401714,11.671773,873
SHAPE03249,46.40188,11.671961,874
SHAPE03249,46.402008,11.67212,875
SHAPE03249,46.40205,11.672215,876
SHAPE03249,46.40218,11.67239,877
SHAPE03249,46.402306,11.672583,878
SHAPE03249,46.402378,11.672687,879
SHAPE03249,46.402447,11.672801,880
SHAPE03249,46.402477,11.67287,881
SHAPE03249,46.402493,11.67295,882
SHAPE03249,46.402523,11.673058,883
SHAPE03249,46.402515,11.673105,884
SHAPE03249,46.402515,11.673182,885
SHAPE03249,46.402534,11.673266,886
SHAPE03249,46.402584,11.673339,887
SHAPE03249,46.402657,11.673378,888
SHAPE03249,46.40271,11.673373,889
SHAPE03249,46.402756,11.673413,890
SHAPE03249,46.402805,11.673435,891
SHAPE03249,46.40286,11.673458,892
SHAPE03249,46.40291,11.673493,893
SHAPE03249,46.402958,11.673544,894
SHAPE03249,46.403004,11.673604,895
SHAPE03249,46.4031,11.673739,896
SHAPE03249,46.40331,11.674036,897
SHAPE03249,46.403347,11.674062,898
SHAPE03249,46.404095,11.675295,899
SHAPE03249,46.40446,11.675621,900
SHAPE03249,46.404625,11.675716,901
SHAPE03249,46.40554,11.675875,902
SHAPE03249,46.40569,11.67591,903
SHAPE03249,46.405872,11.676017,904
SHAPE03249,46.40638,11.676475,905
SHAPE03249,46.406494,11.676551,906
SHAPE03249,46.406654,11.676581,907
SHAPE03249,46.40709,11.676614,908
SHAPE03249,46.407192,11.676635,909
SHAPE03249,46.407284,11.676654,910
SHAPE03249,46.407402,11.676713,911
SHAPE03249,46.407486,11.676757,912
SHAPE03249,46.407654,11.676816,913
SHAPE03249,46.40797,11.676778,914
SHAPE03249,46.408688,11.67661,915
SHAPE03249,46.409027,11.676574,916
SHAPE03249,46.40938,11.676599,917
SHAPE03249,46.40979,11.676728,918
SHAPE03249,46.410397,11.676918,919
SHAPE03249,46.410778,11.677038,920
SHAPE03249,46.414387,11.678172,921
SHAPE03249,46.4146,11.678254,922
SHAPE03249,46.41472,11.678329,923
SHAPE03249,46.4148,11.678415,924
SHAPE03249,46.414955,11.678731,925
SHAPE03249,46.415047,11.678905,926
SHAPE03249,46.41518,11.679012,927
SHAPE03249,46.41554,11.679207,928
SHAPE03249,46.417305,11.680014,929
SHAPE03249,46.41903,11.680559,930
SHAPE03249,46.41917,11.680614,931
SHAPE03249,46.41919,11.680644,932
SHAPE03249,46.419212,11.680664,933
SHAPE03249,46.41924,11.680674,934
SHAPE03249,46.41927,11.68067,935
SHAPE03249,46.419296,11.680655,936
SHAPE03249,46.419662,11.68082,937
SHAPE03249,46.419895,11.680996,938
SHAPE03249,46.420055,11.681107,939
SHAPE03249,46.420147,11.681188,940
SHAPE03249,46.42051,11.681502,941
SHAPE03249,46.420544,11.68153,942
SHAPE03249,46.42062,11.681593,943
SHAPE03249,46.42066,11.681573,944
SHAPE03249,46.420696,11.681543,945
SHAPE03249,46.42075,11.681502,946
SHAPE03249,46.420822,11.681479,947
SHAPE03249,46.42133,11.681505,948
SHAPE03249,46.421505,11.681479,949
SHAPE03249,46.421665,11.681464,950
SHAPE03249,46.42177,11.681401,951
SHAPE03249,46.421936,11.681242,952
SHAPE03249,46.42231,11.68089,953
SHAPE03249,46.42233,11.680872,954
SHAPE03249,46.42241,11.680798,955
SHAPE03249,46.422695,11.680532,956
SHAPE03249,46.422745,11.68049,957
SHAPE03249,46.422832,11.680411,958
SHAPE03249,46.422832,11.680411,959
SHAPE03249,46.42287,11.680375,960
SHAPE03249,46.423122,11.680135,961
SHAPE03249,46.42341,11.679868,962
SHAPE03249,46.423645,11.679581,963
SHAPE03249,46.42387,11.67925,964
SHAPE03249,46.42426,11.678693,965
SHAPE03249,46.42432,11.678569,966
SHAPE03249,46.424355,11.678418,967
SHAPE03249,46.42435,11.67825,968
SHAPE03249,46.424313,11.678121,969
SHAPE03249,46.424225,11.678009,970
SHAPE03249,46.423992,11.677889,971
SHAPE03249,46.423923,11.677871,972
SHAPE03249,46.42339,11.677725,973
SHAPE03249,46.423122,11.677611,974
SHAPE03249,46.422882,11.677474,975
SHAPE03249,46.422794,11.677419,976
SHAPE03249,46.422764,11.677394,977
SHAPE03249,46.422695,11.677335,978
SHAPE03249,46.42252,11.677176,979
SHAPE03249,46.422256,11.676957,980
SHAPE03249,46.422146,11.676793,981
SHAPE03249,46.422066,11.676641,982
SHAPE03249,46.42203,11.676556,983
SHAPE03249,46.421997,11.676424,984
SHAPE03249,46.42193,11.67609,985
SHAPE03249,46.421913,11.676057,986
SHAPE03249,46.421894,11.676025,987
SHAPE03249,46.421818,11.675938,988
SHAPE03249,46.421658,11.675829,989
SHAPE03249,46.42109,11.675348,990
SHAPE03249,46.42095,11.675123,991
SHAPE03249,46.420864,11.674992,992
SHAPE03249,46.420803,11.674914,993
SHAPE03249,46.42082,11.675091,994
SHAPE03249,46.420837,11.675187,995
SHAPE03249,46.420883,11.675294,996
SHAPE03249,46.42126,11.675987,997
SHAPE03249,46.42131,11.676105,998
SHAPE03249,46.421314,11.676172,999
SHAPE03249,46.421314,11.676172,1000
SHAPE03249,46.421326,11.676286,1001
SHAPE03249,46.42107,11.6762,1002
SHAPE03249,46.420876,11.676088,1003
SHAPE03249,46.420616,11.675945,1004
SHAPE03249,46.42021,11.675722,1005
SHAPE03249,46.420174,11.675702,1006
SHAPE03249,46.419605,11.675411,1007
SHAPE03249,46.41942,11.67531,1008
SHAPE03249,46.41917,11.675179,1009
SHAPE03249,46.418865,11.675022,1010
SHAPE03249,46.418816,11.674991,1011
SHAPE03249,46.41881,11.675036,1012
SHAPE03249,46.418797,11.675306,1013
SHAPE03249,46.41874,11.67565,1014
SHAPE03249,46.418697,11.675764,1015
SHAPE03249,46.418194,11.676561,1016
SHAPE03249,46.418167,11.676605,1017
SHAPE03249,46.41827,11.676979,1018
SHAPE03249,46.41829,11.677059,1019
SHAPE03249,46.41831,11.677136,1020
SHAPE03249,46.41833,11.67723,1021
SHAPE03249,46.418354,11.677316,1022
SHAPE03249,46.418354,11.677316,1023
SHAPE03249,46.418495,11.677821,1024
SHAPE03249,46.41877,11.678856,1025
SHAPE03249,46.41926,11.680398,1026
SHAPE03249,46.419228,11.680401,1027
SHAPE03249,46.419197,11.680418,1028
SHAPE03249,46.419174,11.680447,1029
SHAPE03249,46.41916,11.680486,1030
SHAPE03249,46.41915,11.68053,1031
SHAPE03249,46.419155,11.680573,1032
SHAPE03249,46.41917,11.680614,1033
SHAPE03249,46.41919,11.680644,1034
SHAPE03249,46.419212,11.680664,1035
SHAPE03249,46.41924,11.680674,1036
SHAPE03249,46.41927,11.68067,1037
SHAPE03249,46.419296,11.680655,1038
SHAPE03249,46.419662,11.68082,1039
SHAPE03249,46.419895,11.680996,1040
SHAPE03249,46.420055,11.681107,1041
SHAPE03249,46.420147,11.681188,1042
SHAPE03249,46.42051,11.681502,1043
SHAPE03249,46.420544,11.68153,1044
SHAPE03249,46.42062,11.681593,1045
SHAPE03249,46.420856,11.681817,1046
SHAPE03249,46.420914,11.681865,1047
SHAPE03249,46.420914,11.681865,1048
SHAPE03249,46.420925,11.681874,1049
SHAPE03249,46.421043,11.681965,1050
SHAPE03249,46.421352,11.68219,1051
SHAPE03249,46.421425,11.682233,1052
SHAPE03249,46.421524,11.68229,1053
SHAPE03249,46.421967,11.682461,1054
SHAPE03249,46.422817,11.682556,1055
SHAPE03249,46.42312,11.682593,1056
SHAPE03249,46.42312,11.682593,1057
SHAPE03249,46.42333,11.68262,1058
SHAPE03249,46.423798,11.682694,1059
SHAPE03249,46.424465,11.682782,1060
SHAPE03249,46.424713,11.682816,1061
SHAPE03249,46.424793,11.682812,1062
SHAPE03249,46.425198,11.682797,1063
SHAPE03249,46.425255,11.682792,1064
SHAPE03249,46.425346,11.682789,1065
SHAPE03249,46.425713,11.682742,1066
SHAPE03249,46.42631,11.68267,1067
SHAPE03249,46.426445,11.682665,1068
SHAPE03249,46.426563,11.682679,1069
SHAPE03249,46.426594,11.682688,1070
SHAPE03249,46.426823,11.682753,1071
SHAPE03249,46.427147,11.682843,1072
SHAPE03249,46.427273,11.682871,1073
SHAPE03249,46.427273,11.682871,1074
SHAPE03249,46.42748,11.682917,1075
SHAPE03249,46.42758,11.682945,1076
SHAPE03249,46.427643,11.682982,1077
SHAPE03249,46.42779,11.683108,1078
SHAPE03249,46.427998,11.683466,1079
SHAPE03249,46.428013,11.683496,1080
SHAPE03249,46.428043,11.683551,1081
SHAPE03249,46.428135,11.683715,1082
SHAPE03249,46.428234,11.683966,1083
SHAPE03249,46.428295,11.684121,1084
SHAPE03249,46.42841,11.684354,1085
SHAPE03249,46.428642,11.684772,1086
SHAPE03249,46.428864,11.685097,1087
SHAPE03249,46.429134,11.685327,1088
SHAPE03249,46.429512,11.685574,1089
SHAPE03249,46.42966,11.685651,1090
SHAPE03249,46.42982,11.685732,1091
SHAPE03249,46.429897,11.685731,1092
SHAPE03249,46.429974,11.685722,1093
SHAPE03249,46.43016,11.685782,1094
SHAPE03249,46.430172,11.685804,1095
SHAPE03249,46.430187,11.685822,1096
SHAPE03249,46.43021,11.685834,1097
SHAPE03249,46.430237,11.685835,1098
SHAPE03249,46.430264,11.685822,1099
SHAPE03249,46.430283,11.685799,1100
SHAPE03249,46.430294,11.685779,1101
SHAPE03249,46.430298,11.685757,1102
SHAPE03249,46.43046,11.685674,1103
SHAPE03249,46.430603,11.685721,1104
SHAPE03249,46.430912,11.685859,1105
SHAPE03249,46.43132,11.686147,1106
SHAPE03249,46.431988,11.686594,1107
SHAPE03249,46.432243,11.686763,1108
SHAPE03249,46.432827,11.687175,1109
SHAPE03249,46.432873,11.687207,1110
SHAPE03249,46.433044,11.687325,1111
SHAPE03249,46.433044,11.687325,1112
SHAPE03249,46.433212,11.687441,1113
SHAPE03249,46.433277,11.687477,1114
SHAPE03249,46.43333,11.687517,1115
SHAPE03249,46.43336,11.687547,1116
SHAPE03249,46.433617,11.687798,1117
SHAPE03249,46.43384,11.688105,1118
SHAPE03249,46.434753,11.689272,1119
SHAPE03249,46.43519,11.689742,1120
SHAPE03249,46.43556,11.69014,1121
SHAPE03249,46.43559,11.690242,1122
SHAPE03249,46.435658,11.690476,1123
SHAPE03249,46.43568,11.690516,1124
SHAPE03249,46.43568,11.690516,1125
SHAPE03249,46.436,11.691048,1126
SHAPE03249,46.43616,11.690786,1127
SHAPE03249,46.436188,11.690743,1128
SHAPE03249,46.436813,11.691206,1129
SHAPE03249,46.43685,11.691247,1130
SHAPE03249,46.43724,11.691533,1131
SHAPE03249,46.4374,11.691649,1132
SHAPE03249,46.437817,11.691996,1133
SHAPE03249,46.43826,11.692367,1134
SHAPE03249,46.438404,11.692519,1135
SHAPE03249,46.438473,11.69259,1136
SHAPE03249,46.438534,11.692652,1137
SHAPE03249,46.438553,11.692678,1138
SHAPE03249,46.438683,11.692838,1139
SHAPE03249,46.438747,11.692922,1140
SHAPE03249,46.43881,11.693011,1141
SHAPE03249,46.43881,11.693011,1142
SHAPE03249,46.438976,11.693244,1143
SHAPE03249,46.43929,11.693743,1144
SHAPE03249,46.440136,11.695086,1145
SHAPE03249,46.440434,11.69556,1146
SHAPE03249,46.440613,11.695768,1147
SHAPE03249,46.440777,11.695828,1148
SHAPE03249,46.44091,11.69584,1149
SHAPE03249,46.441135,11.695753,1150
SHAPE03249,46.441364,11.695571,1151
SHAPE03249,46.441586,11.69539,1152
SHAPE03249,46.441757,11.695352,1153
SHAPE03249,46.44169,11.695462,1154
SHAPE03249,46.44169,11.695462,1155
SHAPE03249,46.441757,11.695352,1156
SHAPE03249,46.44187,11.695354,1157
SHAPE03249,46.441967,11.695374,1158
SHAPE03249,46.4423,11.695453,1159
SHAPE03249,46.443268,11.695691,1160
SHAPE03249,46.443584,11.695784,1161
SHAPE03249,46.44381,11.695839,1162
SHAPE03249,46.44439,11.696023,1163
SHAPE03249,46.444958,11.696245,1164
SHAPE03249,46.44514,11.696308,1165
SHAPE03249,46.44584,11.696527,1166
SHAPE03249,46.446617,11.69675,1167
SHAPE03249,46.446793,11.696788,1168
SHAPE03249,46.447056,11.696827,1169
SHAPE03249,46.44721,11.696918,1170
SHAPE03249,46.447224,11.696959,1171
SHAPE03249,46.447296,11.697037,1172
SHAPE03249,46.44736,11.697052,1173
SHAPE03249,46.44745,11.697022,1174
SHAPE03249,46.447495,11.696978,1175
SHAPE03249,46.44763,11.696982,1176
SHAPE03249,46.44775,11.697019,1177
SHAPE03249,46.44798,11.697106,1178
SHAPE03249,46.448074,11.697161,1179
SHAPE03249,46.448227,11.697217,1180
SHAPE03249,46.448837,11.697403,1181
SHAPE03249,46.450237,11.697783,1182
SHAPE03249,46.45146,11.698438,1183
SHAPE03249,46.452137,11.69865,1184
SHAPE03249,46.453087,11.699,1185
SHAPE03249,46.455715,11.69959,1186
SHAPE03249,46.45588,11.699621,1187
SHAPE03249,46.456173,11.699731,1188
SHAPE03249,46.45643,11.699925,1189
SHAPE03249,46.45657,11.700112,1190
SHAPE03249,46.456688,11.700322,1191
SHAPE03249,46.4568,11.700521,1192
SHAPE03249,46.45701,11.700923,1193
SHAPE03249,46.45707,11.700997,1194
SHAPE03249,46.457153,11.701101,1195
SHAPE03249,46.457283,11.70118,1196
SHAPE03249,46.45761,11.701209,1197
SHAPE03249,46.45761,11.701209,1198
SHAPE03249,46.457973,11.701306,1199
SHAPE03249,46.458157,11.70135,1200
SHAPE03249,46.458347,11.701425,1201
SHAPE03249,46.458496,11.701531,1202
SHAPE03249,46.45857,11.701584,1203
SHAPE03249,46.45875,11.70177,1204
SHAPE03249,46.458893,11.70197,1205
SHAPE03249,46.459023,11.702198,1206
SHAPE03249,46.459145,11.702397,1207
SHAPE03249,46.45926,11.702639,1208
SHAPE03249,46.459362,11.702955,1209
SHAPE03249,46.45938,11.70303,1210
SHAPE03249,46.4594,11.703102,1211
SHAPE03249,46.45942,11.703182,1212
SHAPE03249,46.45946,11.703471,1213
SHAPE03249,46.459488,11.703971,1214
SHAPE03249,46.459507,11.704388,1215
SHAPE03249,46.459526,11.704781,1216
SHAPE03249,46.459587,11.705978,1217
SHAPE03249,46.459652,11.706379,1218
SHAPE03249,46.459713,11.706608,1219
SHAPE03249,46.46028,11.708296,1220
SHAPE03249,46.460396,11.708634,1221
SHAPE03249,46.46053,11.708975,1222
SHAPE03249,46.460724,11.709401,1223
SHAPE03249,46.460785,11.709537,1224
SHAPE03249,46.460796,11.709558,1225
SHAPE03249,46.460808,11.709586,1226
SHAPE03249,46.46095,11.709929,1227
SHAPE03249,46.46099,11.710041,1228
SHAPE03249,46.461006,11.710076,1229
SHAPE03249,46.46102,11.710122,1230
SHAPE03249,46.46169,11.712093,1231
SHAPE03249,46.46204,11.713075,1232
SHAPE03249,46.462387,11.714137,1233
SHAPE03249,46.462406,11.714219,1234
SHAPE03249,46.462795,11.714921,1235
SHAPE03249,46.462795,11.714921,1236
SHAPE03249,46.462822,11.714966,1237
SHAPE03249,46.462826,11.714972,1238
SHAPE03249,46.46303,11.715328,1239
SHAPE03249,46.463284,11.715734,1240
SHAPE03249,46.46347,11.715906,1241
SHAPE03249,46.463734,11.716119,1242
SHAPE03249,46.464195,11.716437,1243
SHAPE03249,46.46488,11.716894,1244
SHAPE03249,46.46509,11.71715,1245
SHAPE03249,46.46521,11.717456,1246
SHAPE03249,46.465244,11.717505,1247
SHAPE03249,46.465874,11.719861,1248
SHAPE03249,46.466995,11.721756,1249
SHAPE03249,46.467777,11.722695,1250
SHAPE03249,46.468,11.723001,1251
SHAPE03249,46.46812,11.723384,1252
SHAPE03249,46.46852,11.724978,1253
SHAPE03249,46.468548,11.725016,1254
SHAPE03249,46.468895,11.725504,1255
SHAPE03249,46.469246,11.725986,1256
SHAPE03249,46.469296,11.726084,1257
SHAPE03249,46.469322,11.726176,1258
SHAPE03249,46.469517,11.726968,1259
SHAPE03249,46.469547,11.72709,1260
SHAPE03249,46.469604,11.727312,1261
SHAPE03249,46.469727,11.727808,1262
SHAPE03249,46.469727,11.727808,1263
SHAPE03249,46.469864,11.728336,1264
SHAPE03249,46.46999,11.728827,1265
SHAPE03249,46.470177,11.729148,1266
SHAPE03249,46.470604,11.729656,1267
SHAPE03249,46.470898,11.730008,1268
SHAPE03249,46.47114,11.730227,1269
SHAPE03249,46.472183,11.730955,1270
SHAPE03249,46.472393,11.731172,1271
SHAPE03249,46.472534,11.731383,1272
SHAPE03249,46.47267,11.731739,1273
SHAPE03249,46.473114,11.733432,1274
SHAPE03249,46.47325,11.733958,1275
SHAPE03249,46.47332,11.73424,1276
SHAPE03249,46.473392,11.734522,1277
SHAPE03249,46.473427,11.734658,1278
SHAPE03249,46.473457,11.734781,1279
SHAPE03249,46.473476,11.734941,1280
SHAPE03249,46.473484,11.735098,1281
SHAPE03249,46.473454,11.735509,1282
SHAPE03249,46.47344,11.735685,1283
SHAPE03249,46.473404,11.73611,1284
SHAPE03249,46.4734,11.736434,1285
SHAPE03249,46.473415,11.736544,1286
SHAPE03249,46.47348,11.736788,1287
SHAPE03249,46.473675,11.737155,1288
SHAPE03249,46.47396,11.737637,1289
SHAPE03249,46.47399,11.737688,1290
SHAPE03249,46.474075,11.737835,1291
SHAPE03249,46.474277,11.738162,1292
SHAPE03249,46.474373,11.738317,1293
SHAPE03249,46.474373,11.738317,1294
SHAPE03249,46.474464,11.738462,1295
SHAPE03249,46.474594,11.738667,1296
SHAPE03249,46.474667,11.73877,1297
SHAPE03249,46.474792,11.738903,1298
SHAPE03249,46.475338,11.739461,1299
SHAPE03249,46.475376,11.739503,1300
SHAPE03249,46.475662,11.739802,1301
SHAPE03249,46.475903,11.74007,1302
SHAPE03249,46.475933,11.740102,1303
SHAPE03249,46.476032,11.74022,1304
SHAPE03249,46.476124,11.740363,1305
SHAPE03249,46.47619,11.740504,1306
SHAPE03249,46.47624,11.740666,1307
SHAPE03249,46.476345,11.740748,1308
SHAPE03249,46.476517,11.740883,1309
SHAPE03249,46.476517,11.740883,1310
SHAPE03249,46.476345,11.740748,1311
SHAPE03249,46.47624,11.740666,1312
SHAPE03249,46.47628,11.740848,1313
SHAPE03249,46.476437,11.74165,1314
SHAPE03249,46.476463,11.741778,1315
SHAPE03249,46.476498,11.741942,1316
SHAPE03249,46.476524,11.742077,1317
SHAPE03249,46.476547,11.742196,1318
SHAPE03249,46.476597,11.742439,1319
SHAPE03249,46.47679,11.743463,1320
SHAPE03249,46.476807,11.743546,1321
SHAPE03249,46.476814,11.743843,1322
SHAPE03249,46.476765,11.7442,1323
SHAPE03249,46.47674,11.74439,1324
SHAPE03249,46.476723,11.744568,1325
SHAPE03249,46.47673,11.744748,1326
SHAPE03249,46.476757,11.744974,1327
SHAPE03249,46.476807,11.745155,1328
SHAPE03249,46.47706,11.745898,1329
SHAPE03249,46.477234,11.746456,1330
SHAPE03249,46.47742,11.747421,1331
SHAPE03249,46.477585,11.747875,1332
SHAPE03249,46.477764,11.748287,1333
SHAPE03249,46.478043,11.748739,1334
SHAPE03249,46.478207,11.749087,1335
SHAPE03249,46.47835,11.749566,1336
SHAPE03249,46.478535,11.750161,1337
SHAPE03249,46.47875,11.750849,1338
SHAPE03249,46.47919,11.752076,1339
SHAPE03249,46.47928,11.752721,1340
SHAPE03249,46.479313,11.753357,1341
SHAPE03249,46.479256,11.753589,1342
SHAPE03249,46.479084,11.75404,1343
SHAPE03249,46.478924,11.754343,1344
SHAPE03249,46.47885,11.754683,1345
SHAPE03249,46.47883,11.754902,1346
SHAPE03249,46.478848,11.755106,1347
SHAPE03249,46.478928,11.755494,1348
SHAPE03249,46.479042,11.75586,1349
SHAPE03249,46.479107,11.756089,1350
SHAPE03249,46.479137,11.756297,1351
SHAPE03249,46.47913,11.756462,1352
SHAPE03249,46.47912,11.756642,1353
SHAPE03249,46.479065,11.756888,1354
SHAPE03249,46.478924,11.757412,1355
SHAPE03249,46.478878,11.757612,1356
SHAPE03249,46.478874,11.757824,1357
SHAPE03249,46.478905,11.758059,1358
SHAPE03249,46.478973,11.758313,1359
SHAPE03249,46.47908,11.758695,1360
SHAPE03249,46.47922,11.75918,1361
SHAPE03249,46.47922,11.75918,1362
SHAPE03249,46.479282,11.759389,1363
SHAPE03249,46.47931,11.759501,1364
SHAPE03249,46.479412,11.759896,1365
SHAPE03249,46.47944,11.759994,1366
SHAPE03249,46.47951,11.760303,1367
SHAPE03249,46.479534,11.760521,1368
SHAPE03249,46.47952,11.760744,1369
SHAPE03249,46.479477,11.761227,1370
SHAPE03249,46.479404,11.761714,1371
SHAPE03249,46.479355,11.761885,1372
SHAPE03249,46.479282,11.762043,1373
SHAPE03249,46.479176,11.762171,1374
SHAPE03249,46.4788,11.762546,1375
SHAPE03249,46.478622,11.76276,1376
SHAPE03249,46.478558,11.762883,1377
SHAPE03249,46.47851,11.763007,1378
SHAPE03249,46.47844,11.763146,1379
SHAPE03249,46.47833,11.763287,1380
SHAPE03249,46.47818,11.763448,1381
SHAPE03249,46.477955,11.763921,1382
SHAPE03249,46.477936,11.76397,1383
SHAPE03249,46.477936,11.76397,1384
SHAPE03249,46.47781,11.764297,1385
SHAPE03249,46.47776,11.764454,1386
SHAPE03249,46.477673,11.765058,1387
SHAPE03249,46.477608,11.765265,1388
SHAPE03249,46.477386,11.765696,1389
SHAPE03249,46.4773,11.765966,1390
SHAPE03249,46.477276,11.766149,1391
SHAPE03249,46.477287,11.766456,1392
SHAPE03249,46.47731,11.766978,1393
SHAPE03249,46.477364,11.767689,1394
SHAPE03249,46.47738,11.767907,1395
SHAPE03249,46.47742,11.768105,1396
SHAPE03249,46.477512,11.768397,1397
SHAPE03249,46.477547,11.768616,1398
SHAPE03249,46.477528,11.768862,1399
SHAPE03249,46.477474,11.769082,1400
SHAPE03249,46.47739,11.769356,1401
SHAPE03249,46.47727,11.769763,1402
SHAPE03249,46.47718,11.77006,1403
SHAPE03249,46.47712,11.7702,1404
SHAPE03249,46.47704,11.770303,1405
SHAPE03249,46.476818,11.770443,1406
SHAPE03249,46.47664,11.770558,1407
SHAPE03249,46.476448,11.770739,1408
SHAPE03249,46.476337,11.770855,1409
SHAPE03249,46.476334,11.770864,1410
SHAPE03249,46.476276,11.770946,1411
SHAPE03249,46.476276,11.770946,1412
SHAPE03249,46.47625,11.770988,1413
SHAPE03249,46.47616,11.771142,1414
SHAPE03249,46.476105,11.771226,1415
SHAPE03249,46.47606,11.771306,1416
SHAPE03249,46.47594,11.77151,1417
SHAPE03249,46.47547,11.772314,1418
SHAPE03249,46.475468,11.772324,1419
SHAPE03249,46.47501,11.773085,1420
SHAPE03249,46.474884,11.773282,1421
SHAPE03249,46.47486,11.773316,1422
SHAPE03249,46.47429,11.774208,1423
SHAPE03249,46.474228,11.774301,1424
SHAPE03249,46.474155,11.77441,1425
SHAPE03249,46.474155,11.77441,1426
SHAPE03249,46.474117,11.774462,1427
SHAPE03249,46.474102,11.77449,1428
SHAPE03249,46.474033,11.774602,1429
SHAPE03249,46.47402,11.774625,1430
SHAPE03249,46.47348,11.775448,1431
SHAPE03249,46.47341,11.77555,1432
SHAPE03249,46.473385,11.775593,1433
SHAPE03249,46.473183,11.775901,1434
SHAPE03249,46.473038,11.776129,1435
SHAPE03249,46.472794,11.776506,1436
SHAPE03249,46.472706,11.776647,1437
SHAPE03249,46.472534,11.776732,1438
SHAPE03249,46.47249,11.776713,1439
SHAPE03249,46.472443,11.776716,1440
SHAPE03249,46.4724,11.77674,1441
SHAPE03249,46.472363,11.776782,1442
SHAPE03249,46.47234,11.776839,1443
SHAPE03249,46.47233,11.776905,1444
SHAPE03249,46.472332,11.776972,1445
SHAPE03249,46.472267,11.777104,1446
SHAPE03249,46.472218,11.777213,1447
SHAPE03249,46.4721,11.777322,1448
SHAPE03249,46.4717,11.77769,1449
SHAPE03249,46.47164,11.777741,1450
SHAPE03249,46.47156,11.777814,1451
SHAPE03249,46.47156,11.777814,1452
SHAPE03249,46.47145,11.777915,1453
SHAPE03249,46.470695,11.778603,1454
SHAPE03249,46.4706,11.778659,1455
SHAPE03249,46.47048,11.778702,1456
SHAPE03249,46.47038,11.778687,1457
SHAPE03249,46.470337,11.778678,1458
SHAPE03249,46.470104,11.778631,1459
SHAPE03249,46.469994,11.778605,1460
SHAPE03249,46.469456,11.778633,1461
SHAPE03249,46.46937,11.778644,1462
SHAPE03249,46.469246,11.778653,1463
SHAPE03249,46.468746,11.778688,1464
SHAPE03249,46.468502,11.778735,1465
SHAPE03249,46.468243,11.778913,1466
SHAPE03249,46.467968,11.779262,1467
SHAPE03249,46.467785,11.779494,1468
SHAPE03249,46.467716,11.779572,1469
SHAPE03249,46.467197,11.780224,1470
SHAPE03249,46.466988,11.780416,1471
SHAPE03249,46.466446,11.780829,1472
SHAPE03249,46.46634,11.780912,1473
SHAPE03249,46.46634,11.780912,1474
SHAPE03249,46.46629,11.780951,1475
SHAPE03249,46.465965,11.781204,1476
SHAPE03249,46.465565,11.781517,1477
SHAPE03249,46.464306,11.782497,1478
SHAPE03249,46.463997,11.78271,1479
SHAPE03249,46.463715,11.782788,1480
SHAPE03249,46.463425,11.782825,1481
SHAPE03249,46.46303,11.78286,1482
SHAPE03249,46.462833,11.782878,1483
SHAPE03249,46.46248,11.782914,1484
SHAPE03249,46.46213,11.78295,1485
SHAPE03249,46.46207,11.782957,1486
SHAPE03249,46.46195,11.782982,1487
SHAPE03249,46.46195,11.782982,1488
SHAPE03249,46.46188,11.782996,1489
SHAPE03249,46.46183,11.783002,1490
SHAPE03249,46.461697,11.783048,1491
SHAPE03249,46.46167,11.783064,1492
SHAPE03249,46.461582,11.783113,1493
SHAPE03249,46.461292,11.783311,1494
SHAPE03249,46.460976,11.783628,1495
SHAPE03249,46.46088,11.783736,1496
SHAPE03249,46.460785,11.783843,1497
SHAPE03249,46.460606,11.784047,1498
SHAPE03249,46.460575,11.784082,1499
SHAPE03249,46.46012,11.784595,1500
SHAPE03249,46.46008,11.78465,1501
SHAPE03249,46.459908,11.784886,1502
SHAPE03249,46.459736,11.785294,1503
SHAPE03249,46.45962,11.785589,1504
SHAPE03249,46.45956,11.785728,1505
SHAPE03249,46.459553,11.785748,1506
SHAPE03249,46.459457,11.785967,1507
SHAPE03249,46.459408,11.786091,1508
SHAPE03249,46.459408,11.786091,1509
SHAPE03249,46.459347,11.786237,1510
SHAPE03249,46.459225,11.786533,1511
SHAPE03249,46.459183,11.786644,1512
SHAPE03249,46.45915,11.786772,1513
SHAPE03249,46.45879,11.78803,1514
SHAPE03249,46.45852,11.788694,1515
SHAPE03249,46.458496,11.788754,1516
SHAPE03249,46.458435,11.788903,1517
SHAPE03249,46.458405,11.78897,1518
SHAPE03249,46.45838,11.789051,1519
SHAPE03249,46.45827,11.789393,1520
SHAPE03249,46.45824,11.789539,1521
SHAPE03249,46.458187,11.78978,1522
SHAPE03249,46.458157,11.789939,1523
SHAPE03249,46.45809,11.790258,1524
SHAPE03249,46.45793,11.791038,1525
SHAPE03249,46.457912,11.791124,1526
SHAPE03249,46.457897,11.791184,1527
SHAPE03249,46.457882,11.791233,1528
SHAPE03249,46.457787,11.791646,1529
SHAPE03249,46.457676,11.79203,1530
SHAPE03249,46.457516,11.792111,1531
SHAPE03249,46.457355,11.792058,1532
SHAPE03249,46.457355,11.792058,1533
SHAPE03249,46.457516,11.792111,1534
SHAPE03249,46.457676,11.79203,1535
SHAPE03249,46.457428,11.792834,1536
SHAPE03249,46.45742,11.79286,1537
SHAPE03249,46.457397,11.792925,1538
SHAPE03249,46.45733,11.793114,1539
SHAPE03249,46.4572,11.793428,1540
SHAPE03249,46.456425,11.795128,1541
SHAPE03249,46.456184,11.795814,1542
SHAPE03249,46.456062,11.796397,1543
SHAPE03249,46.455986,11.797208,1544
SHAPE03249,46.455975,11.797345,1545
SHAPE03249,46.455975,11.797556,1546
SHAPE03249,46.45601,11.798083,1547
SHAPE03249,46.45611,11.798971,1548
SHAPE03249,46.456146,11.79928,1549
SHAPE03249,46.45621,11.799743,1550
SHAPE03249,46.45628,11.800152,1551
SHAPE03249,46.456413,11.800622,1552
SHAPE03249,46.456646,11.801278,1553
SHAPE03249,46.456715,11.801481,1554
SHAPE03249,46.456715,11.801481,1555
SHAPE03249,46.45673,11.801524,1556
SHAPE03249,46.456814,11.801736,1557
SHAPE03249,46.456852,11.801839,1558
SHAPE03249,46.456917,11.801722,1559
SHAPE03249,46.456944,11.80145,1560
SHAPE03249,46.456947,11.801231,1561
SHAPE03249,46.456963,11.801172,1562
SHAPE03249,46.456997,11.801136,1563
SHAPE03249,46.457516,11.801013,1564
SHAPE03249,46.45763,11.801003,1565
SHAPE03249,46.457817,11.801071,1566
SHAPE03249,46.457947,11.80109,1567
SHAPE03249,46.458035,11.801071,1568
SHAPE03249,46.458138,11.800979,1569
SHAPE03249,46.458187,11.800963,1570
SHAPE03249,46.458385,11.801039,1571
SHAPE03249,46.4585,11.800593,1572
SHAPE03249,46.458584,11.800251,1573
SHAPE03249,46.45861,11.800063,1574
SHAPE03249,46.45861,11.799872,1575
SHAPE03249,46.45857,11.799828,1576
SHAPE03249,46.458477,11.799711,1577
SHAPE03250,45.936718,11.27539,1
SHAPE03250,45.937233,11.275482,2
SHAPE03250,45.937325,11.27485,3
SHAPE03250,45.937332,11.274779,4
SHAPE03250,45.937428,11.274853,5
SHAPE03250,45.937534,11.274895,6
SHAPE03250,45.93762,11.274917,7
SHAPE03250,45.937687,11.274936,8
SHAPE03250,45.93791,11.274959,9
SHAPE03250,45.938087,11.274968,10
SHAPE03250,45.93823,11.274959,11
SHAPE03250,45.93847,11.274914,12
SHAPE03250,45.938694,11.274873,13
SHAPE03250,45.93878,11.274833,14
SHAPE03250,45.93887,11.274754,15
SHAPE03250,45.93895,11.274647,16
SHAPE03250,45.939014,11.274553,17
SHAPE03250,45.939053,11.274494,18
SHAPE03250,45.939137,11.274365,19
SHAPE03250,45.939217,11.274217,20
SHAPE03250,45.939354,11.27387,21
SHAPE03250,45.939354,11.27387,22
SHAPE03250,45.939476,11.273558,23
SHAPE03250,45.939594,11.273268,24
SHAPE03250,45.939617,11.273254,25
SHAPE03250,45.93964,11.273253,26
SHAPE03250,45.939682,11.273173,27
SHAPE03250,45.939735,11.273106,28
SHAPE03250,45.940056,11.272893,29
SHAPE03250,45.94026,11.272735,30
SHAPE03250,45.940563,11.27239,31
SHAPE03250,45.9408,11.272058,32
SHAPE03250,45.940884,11.271864,33
SHAPE03250,45.940918,11.271704,34
SHAPE03250,45.941006,11.271314,35
SHAPE03250,45.941048,11.271041,36
SHAPE03250,45.941025,11.27089,37
SHAPE03250,45.940994,11.270755,38
SHAPE03250,45.9408,11.269979,39
SHAPE03250,45.940723,11.269663,40
SHAPE03250,45.940723,11.269663,41
SHAPE03250,45.940674,11.269467,42
SHAPE03250,45.940643,11.269326,43
SHAPE03250,45.940605,11.269132,44
SHAPE03250,45.940586,11.269017,45
SHAPE03250,45.940605,11.268929,46
SHAPE03250,45.940628,11.268857,47
SHAPE03250,45.940643,11.268829,48
SHAPE03250,45.940655,11.268795,49
SHAPE03250,45.940716,11.268534,50
SHAPE03250,45.94075,11.268373,51
SHAPE03250,45.940887,11.267696,52
SHAPE03250,45.94102,11.267226,53
SHAPE03250,45.941166,11.266872,54
SHAPE03250,45.941338,11.266631,55
SHAPE03250,45.941597,11.266378,56
SHAPE03250,45.942005,11.266039,57
SHAPE03250,45.942265,11.26583,58
SHAPE03250,45.942314,11.265734,59
SHAPE03250,45.942596,11.265176,60
SHAPE03250,45.94263,11.265101,61
SHAPE03250,45.94265,11.265062,62
SHAPE03250,45.94267,11.265017,63
SHAPE03250,45.94267,11.265017,64
SHAPE03250,45.94303,11.264284,65
SHAPE03250,45.943268,11.264068,66
SHAPE03250,45.943474,11.263917,67
SHAPE03250,45.943684,11.263816,68
SHAPE03250,45.944023,11.263808,69
SHAPE03250,45.944324,11.263929,70
SHAPE03250,45.94522,11.264318,71
SHAPE03250,45.9453,11.264353,72
SHAPE03250,45.945538,11.264455,73
SHAPE03250,45.94558,11.264473,74
SHAPE03250,45.945705,11.264481,75
SHAPE03250,45.946697,11.264538,76
SHAPE03250,45.94715,11.264463,77
SHAPE03250,45.948128,11.264181,78
SHAPE03250,45.94826,11.264161,79
SHAPE03250,45.94845,11.264232,80
SHAPE03250,45.94883,11.264443,81
SHAPE03250,45.948895,11.264448,82
SHAPE03250,45.949043,11.264359,83
SHAPE03250,45.949677,11.263806,84
SHAPE03250,45.949924,11.263589,85
SHAPE03250,45.950256,11.263286,86
SHAPE03250,45.950405,11.263149,87
SHAPE03250,45.950405,11.263149,88
SHAPE03250,45.95056,11.263009,89
SHAPE03250,45.9508,11.262777,90
SHAPE03250,45.95092,11.262656,91
SHAPE03250,45.951023,11.262446,92
SHAPE03250,45.951057,11.262196,93
SHAPE03250,45.951042,11.262026,94
SHAPE03250,45.951035,11.262002,95
SHAPE03250,45.950855,11.261442,96
SHAPE03250,45.950806,11.261336,97
SHAPE03250,45.95071,11.261138,98
SHAPE03250,45.950603,11.261031,99
SHAPE03250,45.950546,11.260973,100
SHAPE03250,45.95041,11.260853,101
SHAPE03250,45.95018,11.260688,102
SHAPE03250,45.94999,11.260489,103
SHAPE03250,45.94995,11.260421,104
SHAPE03250,45.949875,11.260291,105
SHAPE03250,45.949795,11.259972,106
SHAPE03250,45.949768,11.259716,107
SHAPE03250,45.949722,11.259345,108
SHAPE03250,45.949684,11.259024,109
SHAPE03250,45.949627,11.258754,110
SHAPE03250,45.949574,11.258651,111
SHAPE03250,45.949574,11.258651,112
SHAPE03250,45.949505,11.258522,113
SHAPE03250,45.94944,11.258408,114
SHAPE03250,45.948845,11.25738,115
SHAPE03250,45.9487,11.257183,116
SHAPE03250,45.94856,11.257127,117
SHAPE03250,45.948376,11.257094,118
SHAPE03250,45.94817,11.257124,119
SHAPE03250,45.94777,11.257133,120
SHAPE03250,45.947594,11.257153,121
SHAPE03250,45.947563,11.257156,122
SHAPE03250,45.947422,11.257141,123
SHAPE03250,45.947254,11.25705,124
SHAPE03250,45.94709,11.256838,125
SHAPE03250,45.94686,11.256133,126
SHAPE03250,45.946793,11.255897,127
SHAPE03250,45.946777,11.255607,128
SHAPE03250,45.946835,11.25532,129
SHAPE03250,45.94696,11.25513,130
SHAPE03250,45.94697,11.255116,131
SHAPE03250,45.94707,11.254945,132
SHAPE03250,45.94712,11.254799,133
SHAPE03250,45.947186,11.254602,134
SHAPE03250,45.94734,11.253284,135
SHAPE03250,45.94741,11.252757,136
SHAPE03250,45.94741,11.252474,137
SHAPE03250,45.94741,11.252276,138
SHAPE03250,45.947327,11.251415,139
SHAPE03250,45.94726,11.250895,140
SHAPE03250,45.947243,11.250755,141
SHAPE03250,45.947243,11.250755,142
SHAPE03250,45.947216,11.25062,143
SHAPE03250,45.947205,11.250567,144
SHAPE03250,45.947193,11.250525,145
SHAPE03250,45.947178,11.250444,146
SHAPE03250,45.947136,11.25027,147
SHAPE03250,45.94703,11.250079,148
SHAPE03250,45.946922,11.249971,149
SHAPE03250,45.946747,11.249848,150
SHAPE03250,45.946297,11.249645,151
SHAPE03250,45.94601,11.24952,152
SHAPE03250,45.94587,11.249396,153
SHAPE03250,45.945766,11.24923,154
SHAPE03250,45.9457,11.249018,155
SHAPE03250,45.945644,11.248814,156
SHAPE03250,45.945595,11.248719,157
SHAPE03250,45.945553,11.248669,158
SHAPE03250,45.945496,11.248621,159
SHAPE03250,45.94536,11.248574,160
SHAPE03250,45.94513,11.248518,161
SHAPE03250,45.945057,11.248497,162
SHAPE03250,45.945015,11.248464,163
SHAPE03250,45.94488,11.248448,164
SHAPE03250,45.944767,11.248416,165
SHAPE03250,45.944626,11.248393,166
SHAPE03250,45.94443,11.248402,167
SHAPE03250,45.944283,11.248478,168
SHAPE03250,45.944126,11.248578,169
SHAPE03250,45.944016,11.24862,170
SHAPE03250,45.944016,11.24862,171
SHAPE03250,45.94385,11.248683,172
SHAPE03250,45.943474,11.248725,173
SHAPE03250,45.943264,11.248758,174
SHAPE03250,45.943073,11.248816,175
SHAPE03250,45.942867,11.24894,176
SHAPE03250,45.942772,11.249019,177
SHAPE03250,45.942673,11.249099,178
SHAPE03250,45.942516,11.249228,179
SHAPE03250,45.94224,11.249575,180
SHAPE03250,45.942005,11.249895,181
SHAPE03250,45.941616,11.250516,182
SHAPE03250,45.941467,11.250754,183
SHAPE03250,45.941326,11.250859,184
SHAPE03250,45.94118,11.250967,185
SHAPE03250,45.94101,11.251145,186
SHAPE03250,45.940895,11.251355,187
SHAPE03250,45.94103,11.251472,188
SHAPE03250,45.94103,11.251472,189
SHAPE03250,45.940895,11.251355,190
SHAPE03250,45.94083,11.251543,191
SHAPE03250,45.94079,11.251693,192
SHAPE03250,45.940678,11.25214,193
SHAPE03250,45.94055,11.252441,194
SHAPE03250,45.94032,11.252897,195
SHAPE03250,45.94022,11.253121,196
SHAPE03250,45.940163,11.253341,197
SHAPE03250,45.940132,11.253751,198
SHAPE03250,45.94009,11.253909,199
SHAPE03250,45.940056,11.253997,200
SHAPE03250,45.94001,11.254063,201
SHAPE03250,45.939816,11.254232,202
SHAPE03250,45.939335,11.254342,203
SHAPE03250,45.939156,11.254439,204
SHAPE03250,45.9385,11.254918,205
SHAPE03250,45.93832,11.255066,206
SHAPE03250,45.93815,11.255338,207
SHAPE03250,45.93811,11.255335,208
SHAPE03250,45.93803,11.255321,209
SHAPE03250,45.937977,11.255307,210
SHAPE03250,45.937584,11.255228,211
SHAPE03250,45.93727,11.255235,212
SHAPE03250,45.937157,11.25525,213
SHAPE03250,45.937157,11.25525,214
SHAPE03250,45.936947,11.255279,215
SHAPE03250,45.93556,11.255842,216
SHAPE03250,45.935444,11.255882,217
SHAPE03250,45.935303,11.255897,218
SHAPE03250,45.935158,11.255832,219
SHAPE03250,45.934826,11.255482,220
SHAPE03250,45.93462,11.255336,221
SHAPE03250,45.934525,11.255345,222
SHAPE03250,45.934425,11.255398,223
SHAPE03250,45.93419,11.255621,224
SHAPE03250,45.933952,11.25591,225
SHAPE03250,45.933952,11.25591,226
SHAPE03250,45.933678,11.256246,227
SHAPE03250,45.93365,11.256269,228
SHAPE03250,45.9336,11.256313,229
SHAPE03250,45.933334,11.256511,230
SHAPE03250,45.933044,11.256608,231
SHAPE03250,45.93263,11.256665,232
SHAPE03250,45.93165,11.256727,233
SHAPE03250,45.931454,11.25661,234
SHAPE03250,45.931335,11.256466,235
SHAPE03250,45.931263,11.256303,236
SHAPE03250,45.93122,11.256036,237
SHAPE03250,45.93118,11.255358,238
SHAPE03250,45.93101,11.252956,239
SHAPE03250,45.93098,11.252027,240
SHAPE03250,45.931053,11.251492,241
SHAPE03250,45.93133,11.25074,242
SHAPE03250,45.931393,11.250471,243
SHAPE03250,45.93138,11.250348,244
SHAPE03250,45.9313,11.250248,245
SHAPE03250,45.931187,11.250237,246
SHAPE03250,45.931095,11.250324,247
SHAPE03250,45.931026,11.250463,248
SHAPE03250,45.93097,11.250622,249
SHAPE03250,45.93097,11.250622,250
SHAPE03250,45.930534,11.251802,251
SHAPE03250,45.93029,11.252369,252
SHAPE03250,45.92942,11.253837,253
SHAPE03250,45.929356,11.254045,254
SHAPE03250,45.92925,11.25467,255
SHAPE03250,45.92922,11.25478,256
SHAPE03250,45.92917,11.25489,257
SHAPE03250,45.92871,11.255528,258
SHAPE03250,45.92866,11.25561,259
SHAPE03250,45.92862,11.255734,260
SHAPE03250,45.92843,11.256425,261
SHAPE03250,45.92843,11.256425,262
SHAPE03250,45.928383,11.256587,263
SHAPE03250,45.92834,11.256723,264
SHAPE03250,45.9283,11.256794,265
SHAPE03250,45.92821,11.256812,266
SHAPE03250,45.928143,11.256765,267
SHAPE03250,45.92811,11.256655,268
SHAPE03250,45.928097,11.256568,269
SHAPE03250,45.928097,11.255992,270
SHAPE03250,45.928104,11.255468,271
SHAPE03250,45.92811,11.254601,272
SHAPE03250,45.92812,11.254327,273
SHAPE03250,45.92814,11.254086,274
SHAPE03250,45.92819,11.253786,275
SHAPE03250,45.928253,11.253486,276
SHAPE03250,45.928253,11.253486,277
SHAPE03250,45.92827,11.253406,278
SHAPE03250,45.928318,11.253205,279
SHAPE03250,45.928383,11.252966,280
SHAPE03250,45.92852,11.25246,281
SHAPE03250,45.928757,11.251574,282
SHAPE03250,45.92883,11.251378,283
SHAPE03250,45.928932,11.251185,284
SHAPE03250,45.929165,11.250894,285
SHAPE03250,45.92944,11.250525,286
SHAPE03250,45.929535,11.250195,287
SHAPE03250,45.929565,11.249962,288
SHAPE03250,45.92957,11.249888,289
SHAPE03250,45.929596,11.249513,290
SHAPE03250,45.929604,11.249462,291
SHAPE03250,45.929604,11.249462,292
SHAPE03250,45.92967,11.249091,293
SHAPE03250,45.929825,11.248667,294
SHAPE03250,45.929955,11.248293,295
SHAPE03250,45.930218,11.247452,296
SHAPE03250,45.930553,11.246715,297
SHAPE03250,45.930824,11.246079,298
SHAPE03250,45.930836,11.246063,299
SHAPE03250,45.931114,11.245601,300
SHAPE03250,45.93131,11.245016,301
SHAPE03250,45.931335,11.245009,302
SHAPE03250,45.931362,11.244986,303
SHAPE03250,45.9314,11.24493,304
SHAPE03250,45.93141,11.244905,305
SHAPE03250,45.93145,11.244809,306
SHAPE03250,45.93145,11.244809,307
SHAPE03250,45.93155,11.244575,308
SHAPE03250,45.931587,11.244502,309
SHAPE03250,45.931686,11.244358,310
SHAPE03250,45.931812,11.244201,311
SHAPE03250,45.932194,11.243725,312
SHAPE03250,45.932575,11.243279,313
SHAPE03250,45.93267,11.243183,314
SHAPE03250,45.93307,11.242783,315
SHAPE03250,45.933155,11.242672,316
SHAPE03250,45.93365,11.241925,317
SHAPE03250,45.933693,11.241876,318
SHAPE03250,45.93377,11.241801,319
SHAPE03250,45.93385,11.241736,320
SHAPE03250,45.934105,11.241527,321
SHAPE03250,45.934177,11.241466,322
SHAPE03250,45.934246,11.241389,323
SHAPE03250,45.934303,11.241302,324
SHAPE03250,45.934353,11.241189,325
SHAPE03250,45.934402,11.241028,326
SHAPE03250,45.93446,11.240818,327
SHAPE03250,45.93451,11.240669,328
SHAPE03250,45.93457,11.240514,329
SHAPE03250,45.93467,11.240317,330
SHAPE03250,45.93485,11.240023,331
SHAPE03250,45.935116,11.239644,332
SHAPE03250,45.936146,11.238219,333
SHAPE03250,45.93628,11.238008,334
SHAPE03250,45.93637,11.237823,335
SHAPE03250,45.936615,11.237049,336
SHAPE03250,45.936646,11.23688,337
SHAPE03250,45.93665,11.236748,338
SHAPE03250,45.936554,11.23584,339
SHAPE03250,45.936546,11.235615,340
SHAPE03250,45.936535,11.235092,341
SHAPE03250,45.936535,11.234261,342
SHAPE03250,45.93652,11.234092,343
SHAPE03250,45.936485,11.23394,344
SHAPE03250,45.936443,11.233807,345
SHAPE03250,45.936333,11.233502,346
SHAPE03250,45.936127,11.232971,347
SHAPE03250,45.936005,11.232679,348
SHAPE03250,45.9359,11.232511,349
SHAPE03250,45.935646,11.232165,350
SHAPE03250,45.935337,11.231763,351
SHAPE03250,45.93489,11.231169,352
SHAPE03250,45.93478,11.231038,353
SHAPE03250,45.934677,11.230949,354
SHAPE03250,45.934586,11.230902,355
SHAPE03250,45.9345,11.230884,356
SHAPE03250,45.934235,11.23083,357
SHAPE03250,45.93412,11.230766,358
SHAPE03250,45.93403,11.230683,359
SHAPE03250,45.93396,11.230586,360
SHAPE03250,45.93391,11.230483,361
SHAPE03250,45.93387,11.230358,362
SHAPE03250,45.933853,11.230274,363
SHAPE03250,45.93385,11.230184,364
SHAPE03250,45.933857,11.230033,365
SHAPE03250,45.93389,11.229852,366
SHAPE03250,45.93399,11.229403,367
SHAPE03250,45.934063,11.229046,368
SHAPE03250,45.934063,11.229046,369
SHAPE03250,45.934177,11.228495,370
SHAPE03250,45.934223,11.228316,371
SHAPE03250,45.93426,11.228208,372
SHAPE03250,45.934307,11.228139,373
SHAPE03250,45.934357,11.228095,374
SHAPE03250,45.93451,11.227954,375
SHAPE03250,45.934563,11.227905,376
SHAPE03250,45.934635,11.22784,377
SHAPE03250,45.93475,11.227735,378
SHAPE03250,45.934807,11.227669,379
SHAPE03250,45.934853,11.227591,380
SHAPE03250,45.934875,11.227549,381
SHAPE03250,45.934948,11.22724,382
SHAPE03250,45.935047,11.226758,383
SHAPE03250,45.934616,11.226637,384
SHAPE03250,45.934532,11.226608,385
SHAPE03250,45.934456,11.226583,386
SHAPE03251,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03251,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE03251,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE03251,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE03251,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE03251,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE03251,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE03251,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE03251,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE03251,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE03251,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE03251,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE03251,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE03251,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE03251,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE03251,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE03251,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE03251,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE03251,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE03251,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE03251,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE03251,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE03251,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE03251,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE03251,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE03251,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE03251,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE03251,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE03251,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE03251,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE03251,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE03251,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE03251,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE03251,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE03251,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE03251,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE03251,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE03251,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE03251,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE03251,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE03251,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE03251,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE03251,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE03251,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE03251,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE03251,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE03251,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE03251,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE03251,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE03251,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE03251,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE03251,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE03251,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE03251,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE03251,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE03251,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE03251,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE03251,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE03251,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE03251,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE03251,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE03251,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE03251,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE03251,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE03251,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE03251,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE03251,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE03251,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE03251,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE03251,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE03251,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE03251,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE03251,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE03251,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE03251,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE03251,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE03251,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE03251,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE03251,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE03251,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE03251,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE03251,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE03251,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE03251,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE03251,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE03251,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE03251,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE03251,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE03251,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE03251,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE03251,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE03251,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE03251,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE03251,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE03251,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE03251,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE03251,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE03251,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE03251,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE03251,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE03251,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE03251,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE03251,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE03251,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE03251,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE03251,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE03251,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE03251,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE03251,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE03251,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE03251,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE03251,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE03251,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE03251,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE03251,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE03251,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE03251,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE03251,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE03251,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE03251,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE03251,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE03251,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE03251,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE03251,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE03251,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE03251,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE03251,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE03251,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE03251,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE03251,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE03251,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE03251,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE03251,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE03251,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE03251,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE03251,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE03251,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE03251,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE03251,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE03251,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE03251,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE03251,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE03251,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE03251,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE03251,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE03251,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE03251,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE03251,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE03251,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE03251,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE03251,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE03251,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE03251,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE03251,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE03251,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE03251,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE03251,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE03251,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE03251,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE03251,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE03251,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE03251,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE03251,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE03251,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE03251,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE03251,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE03251,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE03251,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE03251,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE03251,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE03251,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE03251,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE03251,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE03251,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE03251,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE03251,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE03251,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE03251,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE03251,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE03251,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE03251,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE03251,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE03251,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE03251,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE03251,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE03251,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE03251,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE03251,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE03251,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE03251,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE03251,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE03251,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE03251,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE03251,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE03251,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE03251,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE03251,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE03251,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE03251,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE03251,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE03251,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE03251,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE03251,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE03251,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE03251,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE03251,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE03251,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE03251,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE03251,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE03251,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE03251,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE03251,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE03251,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE03251,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE03251,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE03251,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE03251,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE03251,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE03251,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE03251,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE03251,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE03251,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE03251,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE03251,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE03251,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE03251,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE03251,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE03251,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE03251,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE03251,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE03251,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE03251,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE03251,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE03251,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE03251,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE03251,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE03251,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE03251,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE03251,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE03251,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE03251,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE03251,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE03251,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE03251,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE03251,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE03251,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE03251,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE03251,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE03251,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE03251,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE03251,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE03251,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE03251,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE03251,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE03251,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE03251,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE03251,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE03251,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE03251,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE03251,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE03251,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE03251,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE03251,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE03251,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE03251,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE03251,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE03251,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE03251,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE03251,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE03251,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE03251,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE03251,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE03251,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE03251,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE03251,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE03251,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE03251,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE03251,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE03251,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE03251,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE03251,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE03251,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE03251,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE03251,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE03251,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE03251,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE03251,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE03251,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE03251,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE03251,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE03251,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE03251,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE03251,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE03251,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE03251,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE03251,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE03251,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE03251,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE03251,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE03251,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE03251,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE03251,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE03251,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE03251,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE03251,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE03251,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE03251,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE03251,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE03251,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE03251,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE03251,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE03251,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE03251,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE03251,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE03251,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE03251,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE03251,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE03251,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE03251,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE03251,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE03251,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE03251,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE03251,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE03251,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE03251,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE03251,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE03251,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE03251,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE03251,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE03251,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE03251,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE03251,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE03251,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE03251,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE03251,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE03251,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE03251,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE03251,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE03251,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE03251,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE03251,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE03251,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE03251,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE03251,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE03251,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE03251,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE03251,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE03251,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE03251,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE03251,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE03251,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE03251,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE03251,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE03251,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE03251,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE03251,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE03251,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE03251,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE03251,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE03251,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE03251,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE03251,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE03251,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE03251,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE03251,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE03251,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE03251,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE03251,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE03251,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE03251,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE03251,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE03251,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE03251,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE03251,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE03251,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE03251,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE03251,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE03251,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE03251,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE03251,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE03251,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE03251,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE03251,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE03251,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE03251,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE03251,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE03251,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE03251,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE03251,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE03251,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE03251,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE03251,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE03251,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE03251,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE03251,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE03251,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE03251,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE03251,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE03251,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE03251,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE03251,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE03251,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE03251,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE03251,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE03251,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE03251,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE03251,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE03251,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE03251,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE03251,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE03251,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE03251,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE03251,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE03251,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE03251,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE03251,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE03251,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE03251,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE03251,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE03251,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE03251,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE03251,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE03251,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE03251,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE03251,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE03251,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE03251,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE03251,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE03251,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE03251,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE03251,46.09191,11.183214,431
SHAPE03251,46.09188,11.183243,432
SHAPE03251,46.091827,11.183318,433
SHAPE03251,46.091805,11.183368,434
SHAPE03251,46.09183,11.183414,435
SHAPE03251,46.0919,11.183593,436
SHAPE03251,46.091908,11.183626,437
SHAPE03251,46.09192,11.183727,438
SHAPE03251,46.091908,11.183865,439
SHAPE03251,46.091846,11.183991,440
SHAPE03251,46.09177,11.184091,441
SHAPE03251,46.091675,11.184184,442
SHAPE03251,46.09128,11.184484,443
SHAPE03251,46.090977,11.184724,444
SHAPE03251,46.09078,11.184838,445
SHAPE03251,46.09075,11.184851,446
SHAPE03251,46.090477,11.184972,447
SHAPE03251,46.090446,11.184986,448
SHAPE03251,46.090046,11.185162,449
SHAPE03251,46.089672,11.185349,450
SHAPE03251,46.08955,11.185398,451
SHAPE03251,46.089466,11.185424,452
SHAPE03251,46.08945,11.185362,453
SHAPE03251,46.08942,11.185315,454
SHAPE03251,46.089375,11.185294,455
SHAPE03251,46.08933,11.185303,456
SHAPE03251,46.08929,11.18534,457
SHAPE03251,46.089268,11.185398,458
SHAPE03251,46.089264,11.185466,459
SHAPE03251,46.089283,11.185529,460
SHAPE03251,46.089317,11.185574,461
SHAPE03251,46.0893,11.185618,462
SHAPE03251,46.089275,11.185661,463
SHAPE03251,46.089275,11.185661,464
SHAPE03251,46.089252,11.1857,465
SHAPE03251,46.089153,11.185891,466
SHAPE03251,46.089104,11.185966,467
SHAPE03251,46.08895,11.186131,468
SHAPE03251,46.08881,11.186255,469
SHAPE03251,46.088764,11.18624,470
SHAPE03251,46.088726,11.186243,471
SHAPE03251,46.088676,11.186255,472
SHAPE03251,46.088596,11.186301,473
SHAPE03251,46.08838,11.186523,474
SHAPE03251,46.087997,11.186996,475
SHAPE03251,46.087887,11.187134,476
SHAPE03251,46.087757,11.187367,477
SHAPE03251,46.08758,11.187756,478
SHAPE03251,46.08685,11.189529,479
SHAPE03251,46.086628,11.189987,480
SHAPE03251,46.085552,11.191602,481
SHAPE03251,46.085472,11.191769,482
SHAPE03251,46.08523,11.192284,483
SHAPE03251,46.08481,11.19326,484
SHAPE03251,46.08412,11.194557,485
SHAPE03251,46.083878,11.195229,486
SHAPE03251,46.083828,11.19548,487
SHAPE03251,46.08377,11.196056,488
SHAPE03251,46.08377,11.196107,489
SHAPE03251,46.08376,11.196637,490
SHAPE03251,46.083748,11.19731,491
SHAPE03251,46.083748,11.197358,492
SHAPE03251,46.08371,11.197791,493
SHAPE03251,46.083675,11.198018,494
SHAPE03251,46.083664,11.198095,495
SHAPE03251,46.083496,11.199006,496
SHAPE03251,46.083492,11.199032,497
SHAPE03251,46.083492,11.199032,498
SHAPE03251,46.083473,11.199148,499
SHAPE03251,46.083405,11.199525,500
SHAPE03251,46.08332,11.19984,501
SHAPE03251,46.083305,11.199832,502
SHAPE03251,46.083286,11.19983,503
SHAPE03251,46.08327,11.199835,504
SHAPE03251,46.083252,11.199844,505
SHAPE03251,46.08324,11.199861,506
SHAPE03251,46.08323,11.19988,507
SHAPE03251,46.08322,11.199905,508
SHAPE03251,46.083218,11.199933,509
SHAPE03251,46.08322,11.199964,510
SHAPE03251,46.08323,11.199991,511
SHAPE03251,46.08324,11.200015,512
SHAPE03251,46.083256,11.200028,513
SHAPE03251,46.08327,11.200038,514
SHAPE03251,46.08329,11.200041,515
SHAPE03251,46.083313,11.200036,516
SHAPE03251,46.083336,11.200019,517
SHAPE03251,46.08335,11.199993,518
SHAPE03251,46.08342,11.200096,519
SHAPE03251,46.083504,11.200173,520
SHAPE03251,46.084007,11.200548,521
SHAPE03251,46.085022,11.201744,522
SHAPE03251,46.085384,11.202148,523
SHAPE03251,46.085854,11.202661,524
SHAPE03251,46.086243,11.20313,525
SHAPE03251,46.086407,11.203352,526
SHAPE03251,46.086514,11.203648,527
SHAPE03251,46.086548,11.203776,528
SHAPE03251,46.086575,11.203952,529
SHAPE03251,46.086597,11.204224,530
SHAPE03251,46.08662,11.204617,531
SHAPE03251,46.08666,11.204973,532
SHAPE03251,46.08677,11.205429,533
SHAPE03251,46.08687,11.205739,534
SHAPE03251,46.086906,11.205883,535
SHAPE03251,46.086945,11.205985,536
SHAPE03251,46.086987,11.206083,537
SHAPE03251,46.086994,11.206193,538
SHAPE03251,46.087032,11.20628,539
SHAPE03251,46.087074,11.206324,540
SHAPE03251,46.08712,11.206344,541
SHAPE03251,46.08718,11.206339,542
SHAPE03251,46.087254,11.206279,543
SHAPE03251,46.087288,11.206203,544
SHAPE03251,46.0873,11.206106,545
SHAPE03251,46.087288,11.206037,546
SHAPE03251,46.087296,11.205796,547
SHAPE03251,46.087364,11.205502,548
SHAPE03251,46.087418,11.2053,549
SHAPE03251,46.087505,11.205133,550
SHAPE03251,46.0876,11.20503,551
SHAPE03251,46.087746,11.204915,552
SHAPE03251,46.088573,11.204653,553
SHAPE03251,46.088802,11.204533,554
SHAPE03251,46.088917,11.204473,555
SHAPE03251,46.089684,11.204053,556
SHAPE03251,46.090176,11.203843,557
SHAPE03251,46.09043,11.203778,558
SHAPE03251,46.09047,11.203759,559
SHAPE03251,46.09072,11.203696,560
SHAPE03251,46.091022,11.203624,561
SHAPE03251,46.09147,11.203541,562
SHAPE03251,46.091766,11.203603,563
SHAPE03251,46.091965,11.203719,564
SHAPE03251,46.092182,11.203958,565
SHAPE03251,46.09233,11.204236,566
SHAPE03251,46.092674,11.205293,567
SHAPE03251,46.092796,11.205667,568
SHAPE03251,46.093166,11.206505,569
SHAPE03251,46.093334,11.206802,570
SHAPE03251,46.09351,11.207027,571
SHAPE03251,46.093613,11.207129,572
SHAPE03251,46.093727,11.207205,573
SHAPE03251,46.09393,11.207296,574
SHAPE03251,46.09421,11.207317,575
SHAPE03251,46.094456,11.207254,576
SHAPE03251,46.095196,11.207025,577
SHAPE03251,46.095844,11.206819,578
SHAPE03251,46.096115,11.206726,579
SHAPE03251,46.096306,11.206628,580
SHAPE03251,46.09661,11.206352,581
SHAPE03251,46.096966,11.205924,582
SHAPE03251,46.097076,11.205825,583
SHAPE03251,46.097187,11.205772,584
SHAPE03251,46.097324,11.205726,585
SHAPE03251,46.09747,11.20572,586
SHAPE03251,46.097683,11.205789,587
SHAPE03251,46.09785,11.205932,588
SHAPE03251,46.097973,11.20608,589
SHAPE03251,46.09804,11.206201,590
SHAPE03251,46.0982,11.206511,591
SHAPE03251,46.098324,11.206691,592
SHAPE03251,46.098442,11.206787,593
SHAPE03251,46.098534,11.206821,594
SHAPE03251,46.09863,11.206835,595
SHAPE03251,46.09878,11.206793,596
SHAPE03251,46.099197,11.206541,597
SHAPE03251,46.099354,11.206484,598
SHAPE03251,46.09951,11.206455,599
SHAPE03251,46.099815,11.206459,600
SHAPE03251,46.100056,11.206448,601
SHAPE03251,46.100586,11.206413,602
SHAPE03251,46.100853,11.206476,603
SHAPE03251,46.101147,11.2066,604
SHAPE03251,46.102486,11.20702,605
SHAPE03251,46.10357,11.207114,606
SHAPE03251,46.10478,11.207406,607
SHAPE03251,46.10502,11.207479,608
SHAPE03251,46.105244,11.207609,609
SHAPE03251,46.105396,11.207697,610
SHAPE03251,46.105534,11.207804,611
SHAPE03251,46.10588,11.208199,612
SHAPE03251,46.10615,11.208537,613
SHAPE03251,46.106297,11.208632,614
SHAPE03251,46.10646,11.20867,615
SHAPE03251,46.10668,11.208626,616
SHAPE03251,46.10688,11.208474,617
SHAPE03251,46.107224,11.208084,618
SHAPE03251,46.10739,11.207921,619
SHAPE03251,46.10761,11.207768,620
SHAPE03251,46.107914,11.20768,621
SHAPE03251,46.10823,11.207661,622
SHAPE03251,46.10847,11.207696,623
SHAPE03251,46.108673,11.207788,624
SHAPE03251,46.10895,11.207996,625
SHAPE03251,46.109154,11.208145,626
SHAPE03251,46.10967,11.208529,627
SHAPE03251,46.109833,11.208646,628
SHAPE03251,46.110878,11.209393,629
SHAPE03251,46.11127,11.20972,630
SHAPE03251,46.111607,11.210122,631
SHAPE03251,46.11182,11.210397,632
SHAPE03251,46.11182,11.210397,633
SHAPE03251,46.11198,11.210605,634
SHAPE03251,46.11214,11.210805,635
SHAPE03251,46.112526,11.211297,636
SHAPE03251,46.11283,11.21172,637
SHAPE03251,46.11308,11.212211,638
SHAPE03251,46.113873,11.214173,639
SHAPE03251,46.113987,11.214396,640
SHAPE03251,46.114147,11.214588,641
SHAPE03251,46.11433,11.214709,642
SHAPE03251,46.11515,11.214941,643
SHAPE03251,46.115345,11.215052,644
SHAPE03251,46.115414,11.215091,645
SHAPE03251,46.115627,11.215257,646
SHAPE03251,46.11584,11.215405,647
SHAPE03251,46.11624,11.215686,648
SHAPE03251,46.11643,11.215802,649
SHAPE03251,46.116646,11.215901,650
SHAPE03251,46.1171,11.216079,651
SHAPE03251,46.118084,11.21649,652
SHAPE03251,46.11832,11.216567,653
SHAPE03251,46.118534,11.216581,654
SHAPE03251,46.118935,11.216569,655
SHAPE03251,46.119328,11.216485,656
SHAPE03251,46.11948,11.216496,657
SHAPE03251,46.119488,11.216565,658
SHAPE03251,46.119507,11.216628,659
SHAPE03251,46.119545,11.216677,660
SHAPE03251,46.119587,11.216707,661
SHAPE03251,46.119633,11.216716,662
SHAPE03251,46.11968,11.216704,663
SHAPE03251,46.119717,11.216674,664
SHAPE03251,46.11975,11.216628,665
SHAPE03251,46.11977,11.216569,666
SHAPE03251,46.119778,11.216504,667
SHAPE03251,46.119774,11.216438,668
SHAPE03251,46.11975,11.216374,669
SHAPE03251,46.119717,11.216325,670
SHAPE03251,46.11967,11.216293,671
SHAPE03251,46.119625,11.216285,672
SHAPE03251,46.119576,11.216299,673
SHAPE03251,46.119522,11.216203,674
SHAPE03251,46.119476,11.216141,675
SHAPE03251,46.119415,11.216104,676
SHAPE03251,46.119312,11.216101,677
SHAPE03251,46.11914,11.216175,678
SHAPE03251,46.11914,11.216175,679
SHAPE03251,46.118916,11.216272,680
SHAPE03251,46.118732,11.2163,681
SHAPE03251,46.118557,11.216288,682
SHAPE03251,46.11831,11.216208,683
SHAPE03251,46.11749,11.215627,684
SHAPE03251,46.116703,11.215035,685
SHAPE03251,46.116104,11.214339,686
SHAPE03251,46.115974,11.21405,687
SHAPE03251,46.11595,11.213928,688
SHAPE03251,46.11591,11.213669,689
SHAPE03251,46.11577,11.212907,690
SHAPE03251,46.11573,11.2127,691
SHAPE03251,46.115753,11.212507,692
SHAPE03251,46.115845,11.212409,693
SHAPE03251,46.115955,11.212444,694
SHAPE03251,46.11646,11.213189,695
SHAPE03251,46.116714,11.213326,696
SHAPE03251,46.117004,11.213419,697
SHAPE03251,46.117245,11.213496,698
SHAPE03251,46.117496,11.213578,699
SHAPE03251,46.11766,11.213628,700
SHAPE03251,46.117798,11.213649,701
SHAPE03251,46.117905,11.213654,702
SHAPE03251,46.118,11.213635,703
SHAPE03251,46.118183,11.213573,704
SHAPE03251,46.11836,11.213441,705
SHAPE03251,46.11842,11.213366,706
SHAPE03251,46.118477,11.213299,707
SHAPE03251,46.118603,11.2131,708
SHAPE03251,46.118896,11.212584,709
SHAPE03251,46.118984,11.212436,710
SHAPE03251,46.119007,11.212391,711
SHAPE03251,46.11911,11.2121,712
SHAPE03251,46.119106,11.211945,713
SHAPE03251,46.1191,11.211823,714
SHAPE03251,46.11896,11.211521,715
SHAPE03251,46.11868,11.211151,716
SHAPE03251,46.11848,11.210748,717
SHAPE03251,46.118317,11.210121,718
SHAPE03251,46.11818,11.20965,719
SHAPE03251,46.118084,11.209278,720
SHAPE03251,46.118053,11.209065,721
SHAPE03251,46.118004,11.20874,722
SHAPE03251,46.118,11.208109,723
SHAPE03251,46.118,11.208109,724
SHAPE03251,46.118,11.207804,725
SHAPE03251,46.117996,11.207573,726
SHAPE03251,46.117935,11.207531,727
SHAPE03251,46.11785,11.207485,728
SHAPE03251,46.117714,11.207395,729
SHAPE03251,46.117336,11.207227,730
SHAPE03251,46.11716,11.206999,731
SHAPE03251,46.116955,11.206656,732
SHAPE03251,46.11695,11.206626,733
SHAPE03251,46.1169,11.206472,734
SHAPE03251,46.116886,11.206363,735
SHAPE03251,46.116905,11.206256,736
SHAPE03251,46.117,11.205976,737
SHAPE03251,46.117046,11.205892,738
SHAPE03251,46.11715,11.205673,739
SHAPE03251,46.11748,11.205678,740
SHAPE03251,46.11757,11.205661,741
SHAPE03251,46.117683,11.205647,742
SHAPE03251,46.117683,11.205647,743
SHAPE03251,46.117977,11.205608,744
SHAPE03251,46.118103,11.205593,745
SHAPE03251,46.118168,11.20556,746
SHAPE03251,46.11836,11.205482,747
SHAPE03251,46.1185,11.2055,748
SHAPE03251,46.11884,11.205588,749
SHAPE03251,46.118916,11.205656,750
SHAPE03251,46.118988,11.2058,751
SHAPE03251,46.1191,11.205997,752
SHAPE03251,46.119232,11.206265,753
SHAPE03251,46.119385,11.206572,754
SHAPE03251,46.119484,11.206796,755
SHAPE03251,46.11971,11.207474,756
SHAPE03251,46.119843,11.207723,757
SHAPE03251,46.120014,11.207981,758
SHAPE03251,46.120037,11.208014,759
SHAPE03251,46.120277,11.208417,760
SHAPE03251,46.120277,11.208417,761
SHAPE03251,46.120346,11.208529,762
SHAPE03251,46.120716,11.209045,763
SHAPE03251,46.120895,11.209279,764
SHAPE03251,46.120895,11.209408,765
SHAPE03251,46.12089,11.209537,766
SHAPE03251,46.12086,11.209665,767
SHAPE03251,46.120815,11.209771,768
SHAPE03251,46.12072,11.209953,769
SHAPE03251,46.120636,11.210117,770
SHAPE03251,46.12057,11.210282,771
SHAPE03251,46.12048,11.210588,772
SHAPE03251,46.120426,11.210773,773
SHAPE03251,46.120323,11.210992,774
SHAPE03251,46.12025,11.211128,775
SHAPE03251,46.120213,11.211144,776
SHAPE03251,46.119846,11.211296,777
SHAPE03251,46.1196,11.211405,778
SHAPE03251,46.119373,11.211533,779
SHAPE03251,46.119286,11.211625,780
SHAPE03251,46.11924,11.211723,781
SHAPE03251,46.1191,11.211823,782
SHAPE03251,46.119106,11.211945,783
SHAPE03251,46.11911,11.2121,784
SHAPE03251,46.119007,11.212391,785
SHAPE03251,46.118984,11.212436,786
SHAPE03251,46.118896,11.212584,787
SHAPE03251,46.118603,11.2131,788
SHAPE03251,46.118477,11.213299,789
SHAPE03251,46.11842,11.213366,790
SHAPE03251,46.11836,11.213441,791
SHAPE03251,46.118183,11.213573,792
SHAPE03251,46.118,11.213635,793
SHAPE03251,46.117905,11.213654,794
SHAPE03251,46.117798,11.213649,795
SHAPE03251,46.11766,11.213628,796
SHAPE03251,46.117496,11.213578,797
SHAPE03251,46.117245,11.213496,798
SHAPE03251,46.117004,11.213419,799
SHAPE03251,46.116714,11.213326,800
SHAPE03251,46.11646,11.213189,801
SHAPE03251,46.115955,11.212444,802
SHAPE03251,46.115845,11.212409,803
SHAPE03251,46.115753,11.212507,804
SHAPE03251,46.11573,11.2127,805
SHAPE03251,46.11577,11.212907,806
SHAPE03251,46.11591,11.213669,807
SHAPE03251,46.11595,11.213928,808
SHAPE03251,46.115974,11.21405,809
SHAPE03251,46.116104,11.214339,810
SHAPE03251,46.116703,11.215035,811
SHAPE03251,46.11749,11.215627,812
SHAPE03251,46.11831,11.216208,813
SHAPE03251,46.118557,11.216288,814
SHAPE03251,46.118732,11.2163,815
SHAPE03251,46.118916,11.216272,816
SHAPE03251,46.119312,11.216101,817
SHAPE03251,46.119415,11.216104,818
SHAPE03251,46.119476,11.216141,819
SHAPE03251,46.119522,11.216203,820
SHAPE03251,46.119576,11.216299,821
SHAPE03251,46.119537,11.216331,822
SHAPE03251,46.119507,11.216376,823
SHAPE03251,46.119488,11.216434,824
SHAPE03251,46.11948,11.216496,825
SHAPE03251,46.119488,11.216565,826
SHAPE03251,46.119507,11.216628,827
SHAPE03251,46.119545,11.216677,828
SHAPE03251,46.119587,11.216707,829
SHAPE03251,46.119633,11.216716,830
SHAPE03251,46.11968,11.216704,831
SHAPE03251,46.119717,11.216674,832
SHAPE03251,46.11975,11.216628,833
SHAPE03251,46.11977,11.216569,834
SHAPE03251,46.119778,11.216504,835
SHAPE03251,46.119774,11.216438,836
SHAPE03251,46.11993,11.216383,837
SHAPE03251,46.120117,11.216362,838
SHAPE03251,46.120182,11.216378,839
SHAPE03251,46.120235,11.216392,840
SHAPE03251,46.12044,11.216444,841
SHAPE03251,46.12044,11.216444,842
SHAPE03251,46.120472,11.216452,843
SHAPE03251,46.12105,11.216731,844
SHAPE03251,46.12119,11.2168,845
SHAPE03251,46.121616,11.217013,846
SHAPE03251,46.12194,11.217122,847
SHAPE03251,46.122112,11.21712,848
SHAPE03251,46.122616,11.217017,849
SHAPE03251,46.123425,11.216824,850
SHAPE03251,46.124336,11.216557,851
SHAPE03251,46.124504,11.216431,852
SHAPE03251,46.124638,11.216269,853
SHAPE03251,46.12492,11.215949,854
SHAPE03251,46.12511,11.21577,855
SHAPE03251,46.12528,11.215699,856
SHAPE03251,46.12543,11.215672,857
SHAPE03251,46.12557,11.215696,858
SHAPE03251,46.12575,11.215811,859
SHAPE03251,46.125862,11.215921,860
SHAPE03251,46.125973,11.216157,861
SHAPE03251,46.12608,11.216457,862
SHAPE03251,46.126217,11.216974,863
SHAPE03251,46.126312,11.217293,864
SHAPE03251,46.12641,11.217517,865
SHAPE03251,46.126545,11.217699,866
SHAPE03251,46.127205,11.218224,867
SHAPE03251,46.127785,11.218657,868
SHAPE03251,46.12788,11.218728,869
SHAPE03251,46.12864,11.219129,870
SHAPE03251,46.128906,11.219295,871
SHAPE03251,46.129147,11.219517,872
SHAPE03251,46.129337,11.219828,873
SHAPE03251,46.12946,11.22021,874
SHAPE03251,46.129913,11.221914,875
SHAPE03251,46.130013,11.222279,876
SHAPE03251,46.130142,11.222568,877
SHAPE03251,46.13023,11.222746,878
SHAPE03251,46.13037,11.22295,879
SHAPE03251,46.130566,11.223143,880
SHAPE03251,46.131474,11.223891,881
SHAPE03251,46.131775,11.224047,882
SHAPE03251,46.132854,11.224427,883
SHAPE03251,46.133003,11.224495,884
SHAPE03251,46.133297,11.22463,885
SHAPE03251,46.13368,11.224733,886
SHAPE03251,46.133835,11.22471,887
SHAPE03251,46.13397,11.224618,888
SHAPE03251,46.1341,11.224442,889
SHAPE03251,46.134712,11.223674,890
SHAPE03251,46.135323,11.223008,891
SHAPE03251,46.135677,11.222642,892
SHAPE03251,46.13701,11.221275,893
SHAPE03251,46.13797,11.220235,894
SHAPE03251,46.138184,11.219995,895
SHAPE03251,46.13857,11.21973,896
SHAPE03251,46.138992,11.219552,897
SHAPE03251,46.14056,11.21876,898
SHAPE03251,46.14075,11.218665,899
SHAPE03251,46.14153,11.218318,900
SHAPE03251,46.141685,11.218291,901
SHAPE03251,46.141838,11.218283,902
SHAPE03251,46.14288,11.218354,903
SHAPE03251,46.14303,11.218389,904
SHAPE03251,46.143284,11.218522,905
SHAPE03251,46.14344,11.218588,906
SHAPE03251,46.143433,11.218647,907
SHAPE03251,46.143417,11.218861,908
SHAPE03251,46.143417,11.218861,909
SHAPE03251,46.143433,11.218647,910
SHAPE03251,46.14344,11.218588,911
SHAPE03251,46.143574,11.218645,912
SHAPE03251,46.143913,11.218781,913
SHAPE03251,46.143906,11.218672,914
SHAPE03251,46.143906,11.218444,915
SHAPE03251,46.1439,11.21819,916
SHAPE03251,46.14395,11.217831,917
SHAPE03251,46.14396,11.21771,918
SHAPE03251,46.143948,11.217647,919
SHAPE03251,46.14422,11.21733,920
SHAPE03251,46.14447,11.216925,921
SHAPE03251,46.144676,11.216622,922
SHAPE03251,46.144817,11.216413,923
SHAPE03251,46.14549,11.215536,924
SHAPE03251,46.14608,11.214703,925
SHAPE03251,46.146645,11.213717,926
SHAPE03251,46.146976,11.212891,927
SHAPE03251,46.14735,11.211946,928
SHAPE03251,46.147762,11.210639,929
SHAPE03251,46.148117,11.209293,930
SHAPE03251,46.148277,11.208786,931
SHAPE03251,46.148468,11.208305,932
SHAPE03251,46.148552,11.208099,933
SHAPE03251,46.148735,11.207626,934
SHAPE03251,46.14881,11.207391,935
SHAPE03251,46.148846,11.207168,936
SHAPE03251,46.148922,11.206773,937
SHAPE03251,46.149002,11.206437,938
SHAPE03251,46.149075,11.206453,939
SHAPE03251,46.149143,11.2064,940
SHAPE03251,46.14917,11.206299,941
SHAPE03251,46.14916,11.206221,942
SHAPE03251,46.149124,11.206159,943
SHAPE03251,46.149075,11.206128,944
SHAPE03251,46.149017,11.206135,945
SHAPE03251,46.148975,11.205695,946
SHAPE03251,46.14863,11.204721,947
SHAPE03251,46.148262,11.204035,948
SHAPE03251,46.147667,11.203391,949
SHAPE03251,46.146015,11.201673,950
SHAPE03251,46.14539,11.200977,951
SHAPE03251,46.1448,11.200173,952
SHAPE03251,46.144,11.19916,953
SHAPE03251,46.143806,11.198973,954
SHAPE03251,46.143806,11.198973,955
SHAPE03251,46.143604,11.198782,956
SHAPE03251,46.14298,11.198241,957
SHAPE03251,46.142574,11.197838,958
SHAPE03251,46.1425,11.197716,959
SHAPE03251,46.142464,11.19753,960
SHAPE03251,46.142426,11.197078,961
SHAPE03251,46.14237,11.196862,962
SHAPE03251,46.142273,11.196671,963
SHAPE03251,46.142017,11.19636,964
SHAPE03251,46.141987,11.196332,965
SHAPE03251,46.141758,11.196107,966
SHAPE03251,46.141697,11.195983,967
SHAPE03251,46.141663,11.195868,968
SHAPE03251,46.141663,11.195819,969
SHAPE03251,46.141655,11.195673,970
SHAPE03251,46.14167,11.195598,971
SHAPE03251,46.141697,11.195518,972
SHAPE03251,46.14175,11.195425,973
SHAPE03251,46.141823,11.195404,974
SHAPE03251,46.142296,11.195465,975
SHAPE03251,46.142925,11.195622,976
SHAPE03251,46.14307,11.195605,977
SHAPE03251,46.143173,11.195434,978
SHAPE03251,46.143257,11.195186,979
SHAPE03251,46.143375,11.19509,980
SHAPE03251,46.143635,11.194973,981
SHAPE03251,46.143776,11.19487,982
SHAPE03251,46.143982,11.19476,983
SHAPE03251,46.1442,11.19466,984
SHAPE03251,46.144302,11.19466,985
SHAPE03251,46.144314,11.194332,986
SHAPE03251,46.144344,11.194029,987
SHAPE03251,46.144356,11.193988,988
SHAPE03251,46.14437,11.193939,989
SHAPE03251,46.14454,11.193716,990
SHAPE03251,46.14454,11.193716,991
SHAPE03251,46.144848,11.1933,992
SHAPE03251,46.14491,11.193135,993
SHAPE03251,46.14493,11.193044,994
SHAPE03251,46.145195,11.192213,995
SHAPE03251,46.14525,11.192083,996
SHAPE03251,46.14532,11.191948,997
SHAPE03251,46.14594,11.190923,998
SHAPE03251,46.14623,11.190445,999
SHAPE03251,46.14623,11.190445,1000
SHAPE03251,46.146297,11.190333,1001
SHAPE03251,46.146557,11.189903,1002
SHAPE03251,46.146652,11.189793,1003
SHAPE03251,46.146732,11.189723,1004
SHAPE03251,46.146805,11.189668,1005
SHAPE03251,46.14686,11.189631,1006
SHAPE03251,46.147038,11.189518,1007
SHAPE03251,46.147224,11.189376,1008
SHAPE03251,46.147305,11.189279,1009
SHAPE03251,46.147392,11.189138,1010
SHAPE03251,46.14743,11.189047,1011
SHAPE03251,46.147484,11.188918,1012
SHAPE03251,46.14776,11.188133,1013
SHAPE03251,46.147858,11.187953,1014
SHAPE03251,46.14845,11.187385,1015
SHAPE03251,46.14845,11.187385,1016
SHAPE03251,46.147858,11.187953,1017
SHAPE03251,46.14776,11.188133,1018
SHAPE03251,46.147484,11.188918,1019
SHAPE03251,46.14743,11.189047,1020
SHAPE03251,46.147392,11.189138,1021
SHAPE03251,46.147305,11.189279,1022
SHAPE03251,46.147224,11.189376,1023
SHAPE03251,46.147038,11.189518,1024
SHAPE03251,46.14686,11.189631,1025
SHAPE03251,46.146805,11.189668,1026
SHAPE03251,46.146732,11.189723,1027
SHAPE03251,46.146652,11.189793,1028
SHAPE03251,46.146557,11.189903,1029
SHAPE03251,46.146297,11.190333,1030
SHAPE03251,46.14594,11.190923,1031
SHAPE03251,46.14532,11.191948,1032
SHAPE03251,46.14525,11.192083,1033
SHAPE03251,46.145195,11.192213,1034
SHAPE03251,46.14493,11.193044,1035
SHAPE03251,46.14491,11.193135,1036
SHAPE03251,46.144848,11.1933,1037
SHAPE03251,46.14437,11.193939,1038
SHAPE03251,46.144356,11.193988,1039
SHAPE03251,46.144344,11.194029,1040
SHAPE03251,46.144314,11.194332,1041
SHAPE03251,46.144302,11.19466,1042
SHAPE03251,46.144356,11.194749,1043
SHAPE03251,46.14436,11.194806,1044
SHAPE03251,46.14436,11.194905,1045
SHAPE03251,46.14436,11.194986,1046
SHAPE03251,46.14435,11.195103,1047
SHAPE03251,46.144314,11.195313,1048
SHAPE03251,46.144268,11.195527,1049
SHAPE03251,46.144238,11.195706,1050
SHAPE03251,46.144184,11.195858,1051
SHAPE03251,46.144154,11.195963,1052
SHAPE03251,46.14415,11.196024,1053
SHAPE03251,46.144157,11.19611,1054
SHAPE03251,46.14419,11.196224,1055
SHAPE03251,46.14424,11.196357,1056
SHAPE03251,46.144306,11.196483,1057
SHAPE03251,46.14443,11.196632,1058
SHAPE03251,46.144466,11.196713,1059
SHAPE03251,46.14447,11.196805,1060
SHAPE03251,46.14444,11.196889,1061
SHAPE03251,46.144375,11.19698,1062
SHAPE03251,46.144238,11.197101,1063
SHAPE03251,46.144073,11.197197,1064
SHAPE03251,46.14388,11.19725,1065
SHAPE03251,46.143837,11.197285,1066
SHAPE03251,46.143814,11.197327,1067
SHAPE03251,46.143806,11.197379,1068
SHAPE03251,46.143818,11.197452,1069
SHAPE03251,46.143982,11.197701,1070
SHAPE03251,46.14426,11.198084,1071
SHAPE03251,46.14453,11.198438,1072
SHAPE03251,46.14469,11.198781,1073
SHAPE03251,46.144867,11.199315,1074
SHAPE03251,46.14495,11.199727,1075
SHAPE03251,46.14511,11.200267,1076
SHAPE03251,46.145325,11.200762,1077
SHAPE03251,46.14539,11.200977,1078
SHAPE03251,46.146015,11.201673,1079
SHAPE03251,46.147667,11.203391,1080
SHAPE03251,46.148262,11.204035,1081
SHAPE03251,46.14863,11.204721,1082
SHAPE03251,46.148975,11.205695,1083
SHAPE03251,46.149017,11.206135,1084
SHAPE03251,46.148964,11.20619,1085
SHAPE03251,46.14894,11.206279,1086
SHAPE03251,46.148956,11.206371,1087
SHAPE03251,46.149002,11.206437,1088
SHAPE03251,46.148922,11.206773,1089
SHAPE03251,46.148846,11.207168,1090
SHAPE03251,46.14881,11.207391,1091
SHAPE03251,46.148735,11.207626,1092
SHAPE03251,46.148552,11.208099,1093
SHAPE03251,46.148468,11.208305,1094
SHAPE03251,46.148277,11.208786,1095
SHAPE03251,46.148117,11.209293,1096
SHAPE03251,46.147762,11.210639,1097
SHAPE03251,46.14735,11.211946,1098
SHAPE03251,46.146976,11.212891,1099
SHAPE03251,46.146645,11.213717,1100
SHAPE03251,46.14608,11.214703,1101
SHAPE03251,46.14549,11.215536,1102
SHAPE03251,46.144817,11.216413,1103
SHAPE03251,46.144676,11.216622,1104
SHAPE03251,46.14447,11.216925,1105
SHAPE03251,46.14422,11.21733,1106
SHAPE03251,46.143948,11.217647,1107
SHAPE03251,46.14396,11.21771,1108
SHAPE03251,46.14395,11.217831,1109
SHAPE03251,46.1439,11.21819,1110
SHAPE03251,46.143906,11.218444,1111
SHAPE03251,46.143906,11.218672,1112
SHAPE03251,46.143913,11.218781,1113
SHAPE03251,46.144184,11.218917,1114
SHAPE03251,46.14458,11.219205,1115
SHAPE03251,46.14458,11.219205,1116
SHAPE03251,46.144657,11.219254,1117
SHAPE03251,46.14503,11.219471,1118
SHAPE03251,46.145462,11.219722,1119
SHAPE03251,46.14573,11.219872,1120
SHAPE03251,46.145893,11.219921,1121
SHAPE03251,46.145927,11.219928,1122
SHAPE03251,46.14599,11.219938,1123
SHAPE03251,46.14616,11.21994,1124
SHAPE03251,46.146347,11.219925,1125
SHAPE03251,46.146866,11.2199,1126
SHAPE03251,46.14716,11.219831,1127
SHAPE03251,46.14733,11.219695,1128
SHAPE03251,46.147736,11.21938,1129
SHAPE03251,46.147907,11.2193,1130
SHAPE03251,46.148075,11.219267,1131
SHAPE03251,46.148224,11.219264,1132
SHAPE03251,46.148464,11.219357,1133
SHAPE03251,46.14862,11.219467,1134
SHAPE03251,46.148804,11.21964,1135
SHAPE03251,46.14896,11.21987,1136
SHAPE03251,46.149094,11.220144,1137
SHAPE03251,46.149197,11.220437,1138
SHAPE03251,46.149536,11.221431,1139
SHAPE03251,46.149586,11.221549,1140
SHAPE03251,46.149586,11.221549,1141
SHAPE03251,46.149708,11.221838,1142
SHAPE03251,46.14985,11.222029,1143
SHAPE03251,46.149918,11.222123,1144
SHAPE03251,46.150208,11.22253,1145
SHAPE03251,46.15033,11.222711,1146
SHAPE03251,46.15049,11.222959,1147
SHAPE03251,46.15084,11.2237,1148
SHAPE03251,46.150852,11.223723,1149
SHAPE03251,46.15104,11.224086,1150
SHAPE03251,46.151054,11.224113,1151
SHAPE03251,46.151226,11.224355,1152
SHAPE03251,46.151432,11.224617,1153
SHAPE03251,46.153004,11.226361,1154
SHAPE03251,46.153484,11.226943,1155
SHAPE03251,46.153576,11.227073,1156
SHAPE03251,46.15369,11.227236,1157
SHAPE03251,46.154068,11.228209,1158
SHAPE03251,46.154346,11.228719,1159
SHAPE03251,46.154457,11.228869,1160
SHAPE03251,46.15496,11.229537,1161
SHAPE03251,46.155273,11.229845,1162
SHAPE03251,46.155754,11.230319,1163
SHAPE03251,46.156063,11.230527,1164
SHAPE03251,46.156082,11.230515,1165
SHAPE03251,46.156082,11.230515,1166
SHAPE03251,46.156063,11.230527,1167
SHAPE03251,46.15715,11.231264,1168
SHAPE03251,46.157448,11.231468,1169
SHAPE03251,46.15823,11.232042,1170
SHAPE03251,46.15851,11.23232,1171
SHAPE03251,46.158684,11.232539,1172
SHAPE03251,46.159004,11.232963,1173
SHAPE03251,46.159054,11.233024,1174
SHAPE03251,46.159054,11.233024,1175
SHAPE03251,46.159256,11.233282,1176
SHAPE03251,46.159275,11.233309,1177
SHAPE03251,46.159492,11.233587,1178
SHAPE03251,46.160004,11.234201,1179
SHAPE03251,46.16019,11.234372,1180
SHAPE03251,46.160217,11.234412,1181
SHAPE03251,46.16025,11.234469,1182
SHAPE03251,46.160355,11.2347,1183
SHAPE03251,46.16042,11.234932,1184
SHAPE03251,46.1605,11.235595,1185
SHAPE03251,46.160545,11.235929,1186
SHAPE03251,46.16057,11.236309,1187
SHAPE03251,46.16053,11.236637,1188
SHAPE03251,46.16043,11.236857,1189
SHAPE03251,46.16024,11.237169,1190
SHAPE03251,46.16019,11.237304,1191
SHAPE03251,46.160175,11.237454,1192
SHAPE03251,46.1602,11.237641,1193
SHAPE03251,46.160267,11.23796,1194
SHAPE03251,46.16034,11.238278,1195
SHAPE03251,46.16039,11.238507,1196
SHAPE03251,46.160442,11.238639,1197
SHAPE03251,46.160522,11.238769,1198
SHAPE03251,46.160606,11.238845,1199
SHAPE03251,46.160973,11.23906,1200
SHAPE03251,46.161175,11.23922,1201
SHAPE03251,46.161335,11.239367,1202
SHAPE03251,46.161762,11.239905,1203
SHAPE03251,46.161972,11.240125,1204
SHAPE03251,46.162815,11.240935,1205
SHAPE03251,46.162884,11.240981,1206
SHAPE03251,46.162884,11.240981,1207
SHAPE03251,46.1631,11.241129,1208
SHAPE03251,46.163654,11.241508,1209
SHAPE03251,46.164158,11.241956,1210
SHAPE03251,46.164345,11.242204,1211
SHAPE03251,46.164833,11.243023,1212
SHAPE03251,46.164925,11.243095,1213
SHAPE03251,46.165184,11.243298,1214
SHAPE03251,46.16568,11.243642,1215
SHAPE03251,46.165844,11.243715,1216
SHAPE03251,46.16615,11.243852,1217
SHAPE03251,46.166214,11.243896,1218
SHAPE03251,46.166214,11.243896,1219
SHAPE03251,46.16631,11.243965,1220
SHAPE03251,46.166576,11.244223,1221
SHAPE03251,46.166695,11.244462,1222
SHAPE03251,46.166904,11.245121,1223
SHAPE03251,46.16706,11.24551,1224
SHAPE03251,46.167347,11.24629,1225
SHAPE03251,46.16752,11.246688,1226
SHAPE03251,46.167694,11.246906,1227
SHAPE03251,46.167866,11.247056,1228
SHAPE03251,46.167988,11.247081,1229
SHAPE03251,46.168068,11.247097,1230
SHAPE03251,46.168247,11.247123,1231
SHAPE03251,46.16924,11.247268,1232
SHAPE03251,46.169334,11.247244,1233
SHAPE03251,46.169853,11.246986,1234
SHAPE03251,46.169956,11.246953,1235
SHAPE03251,46.170048,11.246953,1236
SHAPE03251,46.17029,11.247004,1237
SHAPE03251,46.17078,11.247177,1238
SHAPE03251,46.17078,11.247177,1239
SHAPE03251,46.170837,11.24718,1240
SHAPE03251,46.171013,11.247168,1241
SHAPE03251,46.1712,11.247116,1242
SHAPE03251,46.17144,11.246913,1243
SHAPE03251,46.171597,11.246776,1244
SHAPE03251,46.171753,11.246719,1245
SHAPE03251,46.171906,11.246729,1246
SHAPE03251,46.17206,11.246793,1247
SHAPE03251,46.17218,11.246924,1248
SHAPE03251,46.172276,11.247089,1249
SHAPE03251,46.17238,11.247313,1250
SHAPE03251,46.172485,11.247575,1251
SHAPE03251,46.172554,11.247736,1252
SHAPE03251,46.1727,11.248111,1253
SHAPE03251,46.172775,11.248256,1254
SHAPE03251,46.1728,11.248302,1255
SHAPE03251,46.17292,11.248444,1256
SHAPE03251,46.172993,11.248479,1257
SHAPE03251,46.173054,11.24848,1258
SHAPE03251,46.173157,11.248474,1259
SHAPE03251,46.173286,11.248425,1260
SHAPE03251,46.173485,11.248322,1261
SHAPE03251,46.17386,11.248089,1262
SHAPE03251,46.174194,11.247884,1263
SHAPE03251,46.174404,11.247856,1264
SHAPE03251,46.17455,11.247944,1265
SHAPE03251,46.174652,11.248027,1266
SHAPE03251,46.174732,11.248165,1267
SHAPE03251,46.17483,11.248495,1268
SHAPE03251,46.17488,11.248854,1269
SHAPE03251,46.174946,11.249267,1270
SHAPE03251,46.17506,11.249994,1271
SHAPE03251,46.17511,11.25044,1272
SHAPE03251,46.17521,11.250871,1273
SHAPE03251,46.17531,11.251046,1274
SHAPE03251,46.17545,11.251199,1275
SHAPE03251,46.175552,11.251243,1276
SHAPE03251,46.175663,11.251248,1277
SHAPE03251,46.17575,11.251245,1278
SHAPE03251,46.175873,11.25119,1279
SHAPE03251,46.176155,11.250899,1280
SHAPE03251,46.176273,11.250826,1281
SHAPE03251,46.176422,11.250759,1282
SHAPE03251,46.176598,11.250754,1283
SHAPE03251,46.17671,11.250791,1284
SHAPE03251,46.176857,11.250872,1285
SHAPE03251,46.17714,11.251174,1286
SHAPE03251,46.177475,11.251568,1287
SHAPE03251,46.17811,11.252328,1288
SHAPE03251,46.178665,11.253033,1289
SHAPE03251,46.178825,11.253233,1290
SHAPE03251,46.179176,11.253676,1291
SHAPE03251,46.17976,11.254502,1292
SHAPE03251,46.179974,11.254971,1293
SHAPE03251,46.180065,11.255547,1294
SHAPE03251,46.180058,11.255905,1295
SHAPE03251,46.18002,11.256198,1296
SHAPE03251,46.179882,11.256657,1297
SHAPE03251,46.17982,11.257328,1298
SHAPE03251,46.179993,11.258019,1299
SHAPE03251,46.180054,11.257982,1300
SHAPE03251,46.180054,11.257982,1301
SHAPE03251,46.179993,11.258019,1302
SHAPE03251,46.18009,11.258215,1303
SHAPE03251,46.180187,11.258505,1304
SHAPE03251,46.18054,11.25946,1305
SHAPE03251,46.18085,11.259917,1306
SHAPE03251,46.180923,11.260089,1307
SHAPE03251,46.18097,11.260317,1308
SHAPE03251,46.180943,11.260583,1309
SHAPE03251,46.180428,11.262395,1310
SHAPE03251,46.180393,11.262697,1311
SHAPE03251,46.18039,11.26291,1312
SHAPE03251,46.18043,11.263103,1313
SHAPE03251,46.180553,11.263253,1314
SHAPE03251,46.180927,11.263493,1315
SHAPE03251,46.180954,11.263509,1316
SHAPE03251,46.180992,11.263536,1317
SHAPE03251,46.18124,11.263602,1318
SHAPE03251,46.181465,11.26355,1319
SHAPE03251,46.181625,11.263452,1320
SHAPE03251,46.181713,11.263364,1321
SHAPE03251,46.181858,11.263103,1322
SHAPE03251,46.181984,11.262662,1323
SHAPE03251,46.182137,11.262225,1324
SHAPE03251,46.182247,11.262055,1325
SHAPE03251,46.18245,11.261923,1326
SHAPE03251,46.182636,11.261872,1327
SHAPE03251,46.182823,11.261798,1328
SHAPE03251,46.182983,11.261686,1329
SHAPE03251,46.183117,11.261509,1330
SHAPE03251,46.18318,11.261375,1331
SHAPE03251,46.183224,11.261182,1332
SHAPE03251,46.183216,11.26094,1333
SHAPE03251,46.18318,11.260544,1334
SHAPE03251,46.18322,11.259496,1335
SHAPE03251,46.18322,11.25932,1336
SHAPE03251,46.183243,11.258894,1337
SHAPE03251,46.18326,11.258772,1338
SHAPE03251,46.183308,11.258603,1339
SHAPE03251,46.183388,11.258448,1340
SHAPE03251,46.183525,11.258309,1341
SHAPE03251,46.183704,11.2582,1342
SHAPE03251,46.183846,11.25809,1343
SHAPE03251,46.183903,11.257957,1344
SHAPE03251,46.18393,11.257792,1345
SHAPE03251,46.183945,11.257619,1346
SHAPE03251,46.183983,11.25737,1347
SHAPE03251,46.184063,11.257151,1348
SHAPE03251,46.184155,11.25703,1349
SHAPE03251,46.18428,11.256928,1350
SHAPE03251,46.184387,11.25687,1351
SHAPE03251,46.18468,11.256731,1352
SHAPE03251,46.185028,11.256561,1353
SHAPE03251,46.185207,11.256582,1354
SHAPE03251,46.185215,11.256583,1355
SHAPE03251,46.185425,11.256745,1356
SHAPE03251,46.185616,11.256968,1357
SHAPE03251,46.185726,11.257097,1358
SHAPE03251,46.18594,11.257267,1359
SHAPE03251,46.186108,11.257339,1360
SHAPE03251,46.18625,11.257465,1361
SHAPE03251,46.186474,11.257873,1362
SHAPE03251,46.186584,11.258049,1363
SHAPE03251,46.186676,11.258136,1364
SHAPE03251,46.186756,11.258169,1365
SHAPE03251,46.186863,11.2582,1366
SHAPE03251,46.187046,11.258269,1367
SHAPE03251,46.18735,11.258343,1368
SHAPE03251,46.187416,11.258371,1369
SHAPE03251,46.187458,11.258392,1370
SHAPE03251,46.187458,11.258392,1371
SHAPE03251,46.187553,11.258442,1372
SHAPE03251,46.187653,11.258529,1373
SHAPE03251,46.187912,11.258866,1374
SHAPE03251,46.18794,11.25889,1375
SHAPE03251,46.18806,11.258944,1376
SHAPE03251,46.188232,11.258928,1377
SHAPE03251,46.188435,11.258842,1378
SHAPE03251,46.188576,11.258755,1379
SHAPE03251,46.188866,11.258435,1380
SHAPE03251,46.189102,11.258297,1381
SHAPE03251,46.18939,11.258324,1382
SHAPE03251,46.18958,11.258342,1383
SHAPE03251,46.189682,11.258358,1384
SHAPE03251,46.190178,11.258458,1385
SHAPE03251,46.19117,11.258636,1386
SHAPE03251,46.19129,11.258687,1387
SHAPE03251,46.19138,11.258759,1388
SHAPE03251,46.191498,11.25892,1389
SHAPE03251,46.19151,11.25894,1390
SHAPE03251,46.1916,11.259121,1391
SHAPE03251,46.19175,11.259425,1392
SHAPE03251,46.19178,11.259489,1393
SHAPE03251,46.191853,11.259613,1394
SHAPE03251,46.191853,11.259613,1395
SHAPE03251,46.191956,11.259797,1396
SHAPE03251,46.192284,11.260079,1397
SHAPE03251,46.19266,11.260342,1398
SHAPE03251,46.192745,11.260375,1399
SHAPE03251,46.19285,11.260387,1400
SHAPE03251,46.19297,11.260358,1401
SHAPE03251,46.193073,11.260289,1402
SHAPE03251,46.19325,11.2601,1403
SHAPE03251,46.193348,11.259836,1404
SHAPE03251,46.193447,11.259307,1405
SHAPE03251,46.19361,11.25905,1406
SHAPE03251,46.193707,11.258932,1407
SHAPE03251,46.193848,11.258843,1408
SHAPE03251,46.194027,11.258831,1409
SHAPE03251,46.19498,11.258771,1410
SHAPE03251,46.19565,11.258701,1411
SHAPE03251,46.19602,11.258608,1412
SHAPE03251,46.196163,11.258583,1413
SHAPE03251,46.196163,11.258583,1414
SHAPE03251,46.196198,11.258577,1415
SHAPE03251,46.196396,11.258543,1416
SHAPE03251,46.196815,11.258458,1417
SHAPE03251,46.197823,11.258351,1418
SHAPE03251,46.197983,11.258327,1419
SHAPE03251,46.19814,11.258327,1420
SHAPE03251,46.198536,11.258392,1421
SHAPE03251,46.19874,11.258433,1422
SHAPE03251,46.198914,11.25849,1423
SHAPE03251,46.199028,11.258567,1424
SHAPE03251,46.19912,11.258666,1425
SHAPE03251,46.199272,11.258893,1426
SHAPE03251,46.199356,11.259157,1427
SHAPE03251,46.199383,11.259294,1428
SHAPE03251,46.199406,11.259417,1429
SHAPE03251,46.199398,11.259965,1430
SHAPE03251,46.19936,11.261893,1431
SHAPE03251,46.199352,11.262275,1432
SHAPE03251,46.199333,11.262592,1433
SHAPE03251,46.199284,11.262901,1434
SHAPE03251,46.19925,11.262973,1435
SHAPE03251,46.199146,11.263205,1436
SHAPE03251,46.198963,11.263527,1437
SHAPE03251,46.198776,11.263966,1438
SHAPE03251,46.198723,11.264297,1439
SHAPE03251,46.198677,11.264884,1440
SHAPE03251,46.198605,11.2657,1441
SHAPE03251,46.198532,11.266555,1442
SHAPE03251,46.198578,11.266987,1443
SHAPE03251,46.198727,11.267397,1444
SHAPE03251,46.199265,11.2688,1445
SHAPE03251,46.199375,11.269182,1446
SHAPE03251,46.199432,11.269528,1447
SHAPE03251,46.19954,11.270274,1448
SHAPE03251,46.19961,11.270947,1449
SHAPE03251,46.199696,11.27169,1450
SHAPE03251,46.199673,11.272149,1451
SHAPE03251,46.199547,11.272787,1452
SHAPE03251,46.19941,11.273203,1453
SHAPE03251,46.19933,11.273532,1454
SHAPE03251,46.199356,11.273844,1455
SHAPE03251,46.19947,11.274133,1456
SHAPE03251,46.199615,11.274255,1457
SHAPE03251,46.199768,11.274343,1458
SHAPE03251,46.200226,11.27455,1459
SHAPE03251,46.200626,11.274774,1460
SHAPE03251,46.200787,11.274896,1461
SHAPE03251,46.20092,11.275013,1462
SHAPE03251,46.201042,11.275203,1463
SHAPE03251,46.201347,11.275988,1464
SHAPE03251,46.202015,11.276927,1465
SHAPE03251,46.202377,11.278257,1466
SHAPE03251,46.20263,11.278706,1467
SHAPE03251,46.203285,11.279208,1468
SHAPE03251,46.203487,11.279705,1469
SHAPE03251,46.20367,11.28024,1470
SHAPE03251,46.203953,11.280654,1471
SHAPE03251,46.20419,11.280832,1472
SHAPE03251,46.20484,11.281243,1473
SHAPE03251,46.20499,11.281432,1474
SHAPE03251,46.205082,11.281631,1475
SHAPE03251,46.20514,11.28189,1476
SHAPE03251,46.20514,11.282231,1477
SHAPE03251,46.20509,11.282476,1478
SHAPE03251,46.2049,11.283497,1479
SHAPE03251,46.20481,11.283948,1480
SHAPE03251,46.204594,11.28449,1481
SHAPE03251,46.203876,11.286191,1482
SHAPE03251,46.203617,11.286875,1483
SHAPE03251,46.20359,11.287023,1484
SHAPE03251,46.203575,11.287187,1485
SHAPE03251,46.203594,11.287358,1486
SHAPE03251,46.203617,11.287466,1487
SHAPE03251,46.203663,11.287577,1488
SHAPE03251,46.203735,11.287674,1489
SHAPE03251,46.203815,11.287739,1490
SHAPE03251,46.20389,11.287778,1491
SHAPE03251,46.20399,11.287805,1492
SHAPE03251,46.20407,11.287795,1493
SHAPE03251,46.204144,11.287764,1494
SHAPE03251,46.204285,11.287638,1495
SHAPE03251,46.20465,11.287216,1496
SHAPE03251,46.20536,11.286539,1497
SHAPE03251,46.205505,11.286368,1498
SHAPE03251,46.205635,11.286219,1499
SHAPE03251,46.20597,11.28598,1500
SHAPE03251,46.206604,11.285525,1501
SHAPE03251,46.206787,11.285401,1502
SHAPE03251,46.207016,11.285262,1503
SHAPE03251,46.20723,11.285222,1504
SHAPE03251,46.20734,11.285259,1505
SHAPE03251,46.207443,11.285336,1506
SHAPE03251,46.207542,11.285474,1507
SHAPE03251,46.207623,11.285665,1508
SHAPE03251,46.207703,11.28639,1509
SHAPE03251,46.20787,11.287017,1510
SHAPE03251,46.20778,11.286821,1511
SHAPE03251,46.20778,11.286821,1512
SHAPE03251,46.20787,11.287017,1513
SHAPE03251,46.208,11.287511,1514
SHAPE03251,46.208176,11.288281,1515
SHAPE03251,46.20842,11.28904,1516
SHAPE03251,46.208496,11.289415,1517
SHAPE03251,46.208534,11.289786,1518
SHAPE03251,46.2086,11.290329,1519
SHAPE03251,46.208702,11.290708,1520
SHAPE03251,46.209034,11.291289,1521
SHAPE03251,46.209366,11.291849,1522
SHAPE03251,46.20954,11.292254,1523
SHAPE03251,46.209633,11.292766,1524
SHAPE03251,46.20963,11.293412,1525
SHAPE03251,46.209785,11.294618,1526
SHAPE03251,46.2099,11.295287,1527
SHAPE03251,46.21003,11.29565,1528
SHAPE03251,46.210217,11.295971,1529
SHAPE03251,46.210358,11.296215,1530
SHAPE03251,46.211002,11.297209,1531
SHAPE03251,46.21112,11.297501,1532
SHAPE03251,46.211185,11.298273,1533
SHAPE03251,46.211227,11.298676,1534
SHAPE03251,46.21129,11.298816,1535
SHAPE03251,46.211388,11.298917,1536
SHAPE03251,46.21222,11.299166,1537
SHAPE03251,46.21256,11.29932,1538
SHAPE03251,46.21289,11.299569,1539
SHAPE03251,46.21312,11.299833,1540
SHAPE03251,46.21377,11.30064,1541
SHAPE03251,46.214012,11.300898,1542
SHAPE03251,46.214058,11.301148,1543
SHAPE03251,46.214134,11.301627,1544
SHAPE03251,46.21423,11.301987,1545
SHAPE03251,46.214382,11.302222,1546
SHAPE03251,46.21454,11.302359,1547
SHAPE03251,46.21543,11.302615,1548
SHAPE03251,46.215664,11.302745,1549
SHAPE03251,46.215836,11.302917,1550
SHAPE03251,46.21663,11.304094,1551
SHAPE03251,46.217457,11.304859,1552
SHAPE03251,46.217686,11.305078,1553
SHAPE03251,46.217834,11.305209,1554
SHAPE03251,46.217834,11.305209,1555
SHAPE03251,46.218037,11.305384,1556
SHAPE03251,46.218353,11.305628,1557
SHAPE03251,46.21898,11.30614,1558
SHAPE03251,46.219116,11.306324,1559
SHAPE03251,46.21921,11.306568,1560
SHAPE03251,46.21926,11.306912,1561
SHAPE03251,46.21925,11.307064,1562
SHAPE03251,46.219208,11.307256,1563
SHAPE03251,46.21914,11.307429,1564
SHAPE03251,46.21874,11.308388,1565
SHAPE03251,46.21864,11.308615,1566
SHAPE03251,46.21851,11.308814,1567
SHAPE03251,46.218307,11.309023,1568
SHAPE03251,46.217636,11.309755,1569
SHAPE03251,46.217075,11.310555,1570
SHAPE03251,46.21688,11.310815,1571
SHAPE03251,46.216583,11.311067,1572
SHAPE03251,46.216316,11.311235,1573
SHAPE03251,46.214718,11.312101,1574
SHAPE03251,46.21289,11.313396,1575
SHAPE03251,46.21248,11.313688,1576
SHAPE03251,46.212242,11.313911,1577
SHAPE03251,46.212166,11.314011,1578
SHAPE03251,46.21191,11.314531,1579
SHAPE03251,46.211823,11.314773,1580
SHAPE03251,46.21179,11.314956,1581
SHAPE03251,46.211777,11.315191,1582
SHAPE03251,46.211792,11.315379,1583
SHAPE03251,46.211823,11.315561,1584
SHAPE03251,46.21189,11.31574,1585
SHAPE03251,46.212456,11.316521,1586
SHAPE03251,46.212574,11.31669,1587
SHAPE03251,46.21267,11.316879,1588
SHAPE03251,46.21271,11.317079,1589
SHAPE03251,46.21268,11.317327,1590
SHAPE03251,46.21256,11.317882,1591
SHAPE03251,46.212578,11.318022,1592
SHAPE03251,46.21265,11.318132,1593
SHAPE03251,46.212753,11.318187,1594
SHAPE03251,46.212845,11.318161,1595
SHAPE03251,46.213314,11.31789,1596
SHAPE03251,46.213997,11.317546,1597
SHAPE03251,46.214592,11.317208,1598
SHAPE03251,46.215473,11.316931,1599
SHAPE03251,46.216167,11.316572,1600
SHAPE03251,46.216324,11.316532,1601
SHAPE03251,46.216473,11.316542,1602
SHAPE03251,46.218685,11.316937,1603
SHAPE03251,46.218777,11.316963,1604
SHAPE03251,46.21887,11.31695,1605
SHAPE03251,46.218967,11.316908,1606
SHAPE03251,46.21908,11.316797,1607
SHAPE03251,46.22011,11.315772,1608
SHAPE03251,46.221207,11.314934,1609
SHAPE03251,46.221413,11.31477,1610
SHAPE03251,46.221413,11.31477,1611
SHAPE03251,46.221992,11.314312,1612
SHAPE03251,46.22209,11.314241,1613
SHAPE03251,46.222256,11.314112,1614
SHAPE03251,46.222317,11.314065,1615
SHAPE03251,46.222366,11.314003,1616
SHAPE03251,46.22246,11.313884,1617
SHAPE03251,46.222553,11.31368,1618
SHAPE03251,46.22256,11.313665,1619
SHAPE03251,46.223083,11.312636,1620
SHAPE03251,46.223186,11.312523,1621
SHAPE03251,46.223293,11.312458,1622
SHAPE03251,46.22341,11.312418,1623
SHAPE03251,46.223892,11.312412,1624
SHAPE03253,46.19151,11.25894,1
SHAPE03253,46.191498,11.25892,2
SHAPE03253,46.19138,11.258759,3
SHAPE03253,46.19129,11.258687,4
SHAPE03253,46.19117,11.258636,5
SHAPE03253,46.190178,11.258458,6
SHAPE03253,46.189682,11.258358,7
SHAPE03253,46.18958,11.258342,8
SHAPE03253,46.18939,11.258324,9
SHAPE03253,46.189102,11.258297,10
SHAPE03253,46.188866,11.258435,11
SHAPE03253,46.188576,11.258755,12
SHAPE03253,46.188435,11.258842,13
SHAPE03253,46.188232,11.258928,14
SHAPE03253,46.18806,11.258944,15
SHAPE03253,46.18794,11.25889,16
SHAPE03253,46.187912,11.258866,17
SHAPE03253,46.187653,11.258529,18
SHAPE03253,46.187553,11.258442,19
SHAPE03253,46.187458,11.258392,20
SHAPE03253,46.187458,11.258392,21
SHAPE03253,46.187416,11.258371,22
SHAPE03253,46.18735,11.258343,23
SHAPE03253,46.187046,11.258269,24
SHAPE03253,46.186863,11.2582,25
SHAPE03253,46.186756,11.258169,26
SHAPE03253,46.186676,11.258136,27
SHAPE03253,46.186584,11.258049,28
SHAPE03253,46.186474,11.257873,29
SHAPE03253,46.18625,11.257465,30
SHAPE03253,46.186108,11.257339,31
SHAPE03253,46.18594,11.257267,32
SHAPE03253,46.185726,11.257097,33
SHAPE03253,46.185616,11.256968,34
SHAPE03253,46.185425,11.256745,35
SHAPE03253,46.185215,11.256583,36
SHAPE03253,46.185207,11.256582,37
SHAPE03253,46.185028,11.256561,38
SHAPE03253,46.18468,11.256731,39
SHAPE03253,46.184387,11.25687,40
SHAPE03253,46.18428,11.256928,41
SHAPE03253,46.184155,11.25703,42
SHAPE03253,46.184063,11.257151,43
SHAPE03253,46.183983,11.25737,44
SHAPE03253,46.183945,11.257619,45
SHAPE03253,46.18393,11.257792,46
SHAPE03253,46.183903,11.257957,47
SHAPE03253,46.183846,11.25809,48
SHAPE03253,46.183704,11.2582,49
SHAPE03253,46.183525,11.258309,50
SHAPE03253,46.183388,11.258448,51
SHAPE03253,46.183308,11.258603,52
SHAPE03253,46.18326,11.258772,53
SHAPE03253,46.183243,11.258894,54
SHAPE03253,46.18322,11.25932,55
SHAPE03253,46.18322,11.259496,56
SHAPE03253,46.18318,11.260544,57
SHAPE03253,46.183216,11.26094,58
SHAPE03253,46.183224,11.261182,59
SHAPE03253,46.18318,11.261375,60
SHAPE03253,46.183117,11.261509,61
SHAPE03253,46.182983,11.261686,62
SHAPE03253,46.182823,11.261798,63
SHAPE03253,46.182636,11.261872,64
SHAPE03253,46.18245,11.261923,65
SHAPE03253,46.182247,11.262055,66
SHAPE03253,46.182137,11.262225,67
SHAPE03253,46.181984,11.262662,68
SHAPE03253,46.181858,11.263103,69
SHAPE03253,46.181713,11.263364,70
SHAPE03253,46.181625,11.263452,71
SHAPE03253,46.181465,11.26355,72
SHAPE03253,46.18124,11.263602,73
SHAPE03253,46.180992,11.263536,74
SHAPE03253,46.180954,11.263509,75
SHAPE03253,46.180927,11.263493,76
SHAPE03253,46.180553,11.263253,77
SHAPE03253,46.18043,11.263103,78
SHAPE03253,46.18039,11.26291,79
SHAPE03253,46.180393,11.262697,80
SHAPE03253,46.180428,11.262395,81
SHAPE03253,46.180943,11.260583,82
SHAPE03253,46.18097,11.260317,83
SHAPE03253,46.180923,11.260089,84
SHAPE03253,46.18085,11.259917,85
SHAPE03253,46.18054,11.25946,86
SHAPE03253,46.180187,11.258505,87
SHAPE03253,46.18009,11.258215,88
SHAPE03253,46.179993,11.258019,89
SHAPE03253,46.180054,11.257982,90
SHAPE03253,46.180054,11.257982,91
SHAPE03253,46.179993,11.258019,92
SHAPE03253,46.17982,11.257328,93
SHAPE03253,46.179882,11.256657,94
SHAPE03253,46.18002,11.256198,95
SHAPE03253,46.180058,11.255905,96
SHAPE03253,46.180065,11.255547,97
SHAPE03253,46.179974,11.254971,98
SHAPE03253,46.17976,11.254502,99
SHAPE03253,46.179176,11.253676,100
SHAPE03253,46.178825,11.253233,101
SHAPE03253,46.178665,11.253033,102
SHAPE03253,46.17811,11.252328,103
SHAPE03253,46.177475,11.251568,104
SHAPE03253,46.17714,11.251174,105
SHAPE03253,46.176857,11.250872,106
SHAPE03253,46.17671,11.250791,107
SHAPE03253,46.176598,11.250754,108
SHAPE03253,46.176422,11.250759,109
SHAPE03253,46.176273,11.250826,110
SHAPE03253,46.176155,11.250899,111
SHAPE03253,46.175873,11.25119,112
SHAPE03253,46.17575,11.251245,113
SHAPE03253,46.175663,11.251248,114
SHAPE03253,46.175552,11.251243,115
SHAPE03253,46.17545,11.251199,116
SHAPE03253,46.17531,11.251046,117
SHAPE03253,46.17521,11.250871,118
SHAPE03253,46.17511,11.25044,119
SHAPE03253,46.17506,11.249994,120
SHAPE03253,46.174946,11.249267,121
SHAPE03253,46.17488,11.248854,122
SHAPE03253,46.17483,11.248495,123
SHAPE03253,46.174732,11.248165,124
SHAPE03253,46.174652,11.248027,125
SHAPE03253,46.17455,11.247944,126
SHAPE03253,46.174404,11.247856,127
SHAPE03253,46.174194,11.247884,128
SHAPE03253,46.17386,11.248089,129
SHAPE03253,46.173485,11.248322,130
SHAPE03253,46.173286,11.248425,131
SHAPE03253,46.173157,11.248474,132
SHAPE03253,46.173054,11.24848,133
SHAPE03253,46.172993,11.248479,134
SHAPE03253,46.17292,11.248444,135
SHAPE03253,46.1728,11.248302,136
SHAPE03253,46.172775,11.248256,137
SHAPE03253,46.1727,11.248111,138
SHAPE03253,46.172554,11.247736,139
SHAPE03253,46.172485,11.247575,140
SHAPE03253,46.17238,11.247313,141
SHAPE03253,46.172276,11.247089,142
SHAPE03253,46.17218,11.246924,143
SHAPE03253,46.17206,11.246793,144
SHAPE03253,46.171906,11.246729,145
SHAPE03253,46.171753,11.246719,146
SHAPE03253,46.171597,11.246776,147
SHAPE03253,46.17144,11.246913,148
SHAPE03253,46.1712,11.247116,149
SHAPE03253,46.171013,11.247168,150
SHAPE03253,46.170837,11.24718,151
SHAPE03253,46.17078,11.247177,152
SHAPE03253,46.17078,11.247177,153
SHAPE03253,46.17029,11.247004,154
SHAPE03253,46.170048,11.246953,155
SHAPE03253,46.169956,11.246953,156
SHAPE03253,46.169853,11.246986,157
SHAPE03253,46.169334,11.247244,158
SHAPE03253,46.16924,11.247268,159
SHAPE03253,46.168247,11.247123,160
SHAPE03253,46.168068,11.247097,161
SHAPE03253,46.167988,11.247081,162
SHAPE03253,46.167866,11.247056,163
SHAPE03253,46.167694,11.246906,164
SHAPE03253,46.16752,11.246688,165
SHAPE03253,46.167347,11.24629,166
SHAPE03253,46.167065,11.245525,167
SHAPE03253,46.167065,11.245525,168
SHAPE03253,46.16706,11.24551,169
SHAPE03253,46.166904,11.245121,170
SHAPE03253,46.166695,11.244462,171
SHAPE03253,46.166576,11.244223,172
SHAPE03253,46.16631,11.243965,173
SHAPE03253,46.16615,11.243852,174
SHAPE03253,46.165844,11.243715,175
SHAPE03253,46.16568,11.243642,176
SHAPE03253,46.165184,11.243298,177
SHAPE03253,46.164925,11.243095,178
SHAPE03253,46.164833,11.243023,179
SHAPE03253,46.164345,11.242204,180
SHAPE03253,46.164158,11.241956,181
SHAPE03253,46.163654,11.241508,182
SHAPE03253,46.1631,11.241129,183
SHAPE03253,46.162884,11.240981,184
SHAPE03253,46.162884,11.240981,185
SHAPE03253,46.162815,11.240935,186
SHAPE03253,46.161972,11.240125,187
SHAPE03253,46.161762,11.239905,188
SHAPE03253,46.161335,11.239367,189
SHAPE03253,46.161175,11.23922,190
SHAPE03253,46.160973,11.23906,191
SHAPE03253,46.160606,11.238845,192
SHAPE03253,46.160522,11.238769,193
SHAPE03253,46.160442,11.238639,194
SHAPE03253,46.16039,11.238507,195
SHAPE03253,46.16034,11.238278,196
SHAPE03253,46.160267,11.23796,197
SHAPE03253,46.1602,11.237641,198
SHAPE03253,46.160175,11.237454,199
SHAPE03253,46.16019,11.237304,200
SHAPE03253,46.16024,11.237169,201
SHAPE03253,46.16043,11.236857,202
SHAPE03253,46.16053,11.236637,203
SHAPE03253,46.16057,11.236309,204
SHAPE03253,46.160545,11.235929,205
SHAPE03253,46.1605,11.235595,206
SHAPE03253,46.16042,11.234932,207
SHAPE03253,46.160355,11.2347,208
SHAPE03253,46.16025,11.234469,209
SHAPE03253,46.160217,11.234412,210
SHAPE03253,46.16019,11.234372,211
SHAPE03253,46.160004,11.234201,212
SHAPE03253,46.159492,11.233587,213
SHAPE03253,46.159275,11.233309,214
SHAPE03253,46.159256,11.233282,215
SHAPE03253,46.159054,11.233024,216
SHAPE03253,46.159054,11.233024,217
SHAPE03253,46.159004,11.232963,218
SHAPE03253,46.158684,11.232539,219
SHAPE03253,46.15851,11.23232,220
SHAPE03253,46.15823,11.232042,221
SHAPE03253,46.157448,11.231468,222
SHAPE03253,46.15715,11.231264,223
SHAPE03253,46.156063,11.230527,224
SHAPE03253,46.156082,11.230515,225
SHAPE03253,46.156082,11.230515,226
SHAPE03253,46.156063,11.230527,227
SHAPE03253,46.155754,11.230319,228
SHAPE03253,46.155273,11.229845,229
SHAPE03253,46.15496,11.229537,230
SHAPE03253,46.154457,11.228869,231
SHAPE03253,46.154346,11.228719,232
SHAPE03253,46.154068,11.228209,233
SHAPE03253,46.15369,11.227236,234
SHAPE03253,46.153576,11.227073,235
SHAPE03253,46.153484,11.226943,236
SHAPE03253,46.153004,11.226361,237
SHAPE03253,46.151432,11.224617,238
SHAPE03253,46.151226,11.224355,239
SHAPE03253,46.151054,11.224113,240
SHAPE03253,46.15104,11.224086,241
SHAPE03253,46.150852,11.223723,242
SHAPE03253,46.15084,11.2237,243
SHAPE03253,46.15049,11.222959,244
SHAPE03253,46.150352,11.222747,245
SHAPE03253,46.150352,11.222747,246
SHAPE03253,46.15033,11.222711,247
SHAPE03253,46.150208,11.22253,248
SHAPE03253,46.149918,11.222123,249
SHAPE03253,46.14985,11.222029,250
SHAPE03253,46.149708,11.221838,251
SHAPE03253,46.149536,11.221431,252
SHAPE03253,46.149197,11.220437,253
SHAPE03253,46.149094,11.220144,254
SHAPE03253,46.14896,11.21987,255
SHAPE03253,46.148804,11.21964,256
SHAPE03253,46.14862,11.219467,257
SHAPE03253,46.148464,11.219357,258
SHAPE03253,46.148224,11.219264,259
SHAPE03253,46.148075,11.219267,260
SHAPE03253,46.147907,11.2193,261
SHAPE03253,46.147736,11.21938,262
SHAPE03253,46.14733,11.219695,263
SHAPE03253,46.14716,11.219831,264
SHAPE03253,46.146866,11.2199,265
SHAPE03253,46.146347,11.219925,266
SHAPE03253,46.14616,11.21994,267
SHAPE03253,46.14599,11.219938,268
SHAPE03253,46.145927,11.219928,269
SHAPE03253,46.145893,11.219921,270
SHAPE03253,46.14573,11.219872,271
SHAPE03253,46.145462,11.219722,272
SHAPE03253,46.14503,11.219471,273
SHAPE03253,46.144657,11.219254,274
SHAPE03253,46.14458,11.219205,275
SHAPE03253,46.14458,11.219205,276
SHAPE03253,46.144184,11.218917,277
SHAPE03253,46.143913,11.218781,278
SHAPE03253,46.143906,11.218672,279
SHAPE03253,46.143906,11.218444,280
SHAPE03253,46.1439,11.21819,281
SHAPE03253,46.14395,11.217831,282
SHAPE03253,46.14396,11.21771,283
SHAPE03253,46.143948,11.217647,284
SHAPE03253,46.14422,11.21733,285
SHAPE03253,46.14447,11.216925,286
SHAPE03253,46.144676,11.216622,287
SHAPE03253,46.144817,11.216413,288
SHAPE03253,46.14549,11.215536,289
SHAPE03253,46.14608,11.214703,290
SHAPE03253,46.146645,11.213717,291
SHAPE03253,46.146976,11.212891,292
SHAPE03253,46.14735,11.211946,293
SHAPE03253,46.147762,11.210639,294
SHAPE03253,46.148117,11.209293,295
SHAPE03253,46.148277,11.208786,296
SHAPE03253,46.148468,11.208305,297
SHAPE03253,46.148552,11.208099,298
SHAPE03253,46.148735,11.207626,299
SHAPE03253,46.14881,11.207391,300
SHAPE03253,46.148846,11.207168,301
SHAPE03253,46.148922,11.206773,302
SHAPE03253,46.149002,11.206437,303
SHAPE03253,46.149075,11.206453,304
SHAPE03253,46.149143,11.2064,305
SHAPE03253,46.14917,11.206299,306
SHAPE03253,46.14916,11.206221,307
SHAPE03253,46.149124,11.206159,308
SHAPE03253,46.149075,11.206128,309
SHAPE03253,46.149017,11.206135,310
SHAPE03253,46.148975,11.205695,311
SHAPE03253,46.14863,11.204721,312
SHAPE03253,46.148262,11.204035,313
SHAPE03253,46.147667,11.203391,314
SHAPE03253,46.146015,11.201673,315
SHAPE03253,46.14539,11.200977,316
SHAPE03253,46.1448,11.200173,317
SHAPE03253,46.144,11.19916,318
SHAPE03253,46.143806,11.198973,319
SHAPE03253,46.143806,11.198973,320
SHAPE03253,46.143604,11.198782,321
SHAPE03253,46.14298,11.198241,322
SHAPE03253,46.142574,11.197838,323
SHAPE03253,46.1425,11.197716,324
SHAPE03253,46.142464,11.19753,325
SHAPE03253,46.142426,11.197078,326
SHAPE03253,46.14237,11.196862,327
SHAPE03253,46.142273,11.196671,328
SHAPE03253,46.142017,11.19636,329
SHAPE03253,46.141987,11.196332,330
SHAPE03253,46.141758,11.196107,331
SHAPE03253,46.141697,11.195983,332
SHAPE03253,46.141663,11.195868,333
SHAPE03253,46.141663,11.195819,334
SHAPE03253,46.141655,11.195673,335
SHAPE03253,46.14167,11.195598,336
SHAPE03253,46.141697,11.195518,337
SHAPE03253,46.14175,11.195425,338
SHAPE03253,46.141823,11.195404,339
SHAPE03253,46.142296,11.195465,340
SHAPE03253,46.142925,11.195622,341
SHAPE03253,46.14307,11.195605,342
SHAPE03253,46.143173,11.195434,343
SHAPE03253,46.143257,11.195186,344
SHAPE03253,46.143375,11.19509,345
SHAPE03253,46.143635,11.194973,346
SHAPE03253,46.143776,11.19487,347
SHAPE03253,46.143982,11.19476,348
SHAPE03253,46.1442,11.19466,349
SHAPE03253,46.144302,11.19466,350
SHAPE03253,46.144314,11.194332,351
SHAPE03253,46.144344,11.194029,352
SHAPE03253,46.144356,11.193988,353
SHAPE03253,46.14437,11.193939,354
SHAPE03253,46.14454,11.193716,355
SHAPE03253,46.14454,11.193716,356
SHAPE03253,46.144848,11.1933,357
SHAPE03253,46.14491,11.193135,358
SHAPE03253,46.14493,11.193044,359
SHAPE03253,46.145195,11.192213,360
SHAPE03253,46.14525,11.192083,361
SHAPE03253,46.14532,11.191948,362
SHAPE03253,46.14594,11.190923,363
SHAPE03253,46.14623,11.190445,364
SHAPE03253,46.14623,11.190445,365
SHAPE03253,46.146297,11.190333,366
SHAPE03253,46.146557,11.189903,367
SHAPE03253,46.146652,11.189793,368
SHAPE03253,46.146732,11.189723,369
SHAPE03253,46.146805,11.189668,370
SHAPE03253,46.14686,11.189631,371
SHAPE03253,46.147038,11.189518,372
SHAPE03253,46.147224,11.189376,373
SHAPE03253,46.147305,11.189279,374
SHAPE03253,46.147392,11.189138,375
SHAPE03253,46.14743,11.189047,376
SHAPE03253,46.147484,11.188918,377
SHAPE03253,46.14776,11.188133,378
SHAPE03253,46.147858,11.187953,379
SHAPE03253,46.14845,11.187385,380
SHAPE03253,46.14845,11.187385,381
SHAPE03253,46.147858,11.187953,382
SHAPE03253,46.14776,11.188133,383
SHAPE03253,46.147484,11.188918,384
SHAPE03253,46.14743,11.189047,385
SHAPE03253,46.147392,11.189138,386
SHAPE03253,46.147305,11.189279,387
SHAPE03253,46.147224,11.189376,388
SHAPE03253,46.147038,11.189518,389
SHAPE03253,46.14686,11.189631,390
SHAPE03253,46.146805,11.189668,391
SHAPE03253,46.146732,11.189723,392
SHAPE03253,46.146652,11.189793,393
SHAPE03253,46.146557,11.189903,394
SHAPE03253,46.146297,11.190333,395
SHAPE03253,46.14594,11.190923,396
SHAPE03253,46.14532,11.191948,397
SHAPE03253,46.14525,11.192083,398
SHAPE03253,46.145195,11.192213,399
SHAPE03253,46.14493,11.193044,400
SHAPE03253,46.14491,11.193135,401
SHAPE03253,46.144848,11.1933,402
SHAPE03253,46.14437,11.193939,403
SHAPE03253,46.144356,11.193988,404
SHAPE03253,46.144344,11.194029,405
SHAPE03253,46.144314,11.194332,406
SHAPE03253,46.144302,11.19466,407
SHAPE03253,46.144356,11.194749,408
SHAPE03253,46.14436,11.194806,409
SHAPE03253,46.14436,11.194905,410
SHAPE03253,46.14436,11.194986,411
SHAPE03253,46.14435,11.195103,412
SHAPE03253,46.144314,11.195313,413
SHAPE03253,46.144268,11.195527,414
SHAPE03253,46.144238,11.195706,415
SHAPE03253,46.144184,11.195858,416
SHAPE03253,46.144154,11.195963,417
SHAPE03253,46.14415,11.196024,418
SHAPE03253,46.144157,11.19611,419
SHAPE03253,46.14419,11.196224,420
SHAPE03253,46.14424,11.196357,421
SHAPE03253,46.144306,11.196483,422
SHAPE03253,46.14443,11.196632,423
SHAPE03253,46.144466,11.196713,424
SHAPE03253,46.14447,11.196805,425
SHAPE03253,46.14444,11.196889,426
SHAPE03253,46.144375,11.19698,427
SHAPE03253,46.144238,11.197101,428
SHAPE03253,46.144073,11.197197,429
SHAPE03253,46.14388,11.19725,430
SHAPE03253,46.143837,11.197285,431
SHAPE03253,46.143814,11.197327,432
SHAPE03253,46.143806,11.197379,433
SHAPE03253,46.143818,11.197452,434
SHAPE03253,46.143982,11.197701,435
SHAPE03253,46.14426,11.198084,436
SHAPE03253,46.14453,11.198438,437
SHAPE03253,46.14469,11.198781,438
SHAPE03253,46.144867,11.199315,439
SHAPE03253,46.14495,11.199727,440
SHAPE03253,46.14511,11.200267,441
SHAPE03253,46.145325,11.200762,442
SHAPE03253,46.14539,11.200977,443
SHAPE03253,46.146015,11.201673,444
SHAPE03253,46.147667,11.203391,445
SHAPE03253,46.148262,11.204035,446
SHAPE03253,46.14863,11.204721,447
SHAPE03253,46.148975,11.205695,448
SHAPE03253,46.149017,11.206135,449
SHAPE03253,46.148964,11.20619,450
SHAPE03253,46.14894,11.206279,451
SHAPE03253,46.148956,11.206371,452
SHAPE03253,46.149002,11.206437,453
SHAPE03253,46.148922,11.206773,454
SHAPE03253,46.148846,11.207168,455
SHAPE03253,46.14881,11.207391,456
SHAPE03253,46.148735,11.207626,457
SHAPE03253,46.148552,11.208099,458
SHAPE03253,46.148468,11.208305,459
SHAPE03253,46.148277,11.208786,460
SHAPE03253,46.148117,11.209293,461
SHAPE03253,46.147762,11.210639,462
SHAPE03253,46.14735,11.211946,463
SHAPE03253,46.146976,11.212891,464
SHAPE03253,46.146645,11.213717,465
SHAPE03253,46.14608,11.214703,466
SHAPE03253,46.14549,11.215536,467
SHAPE03253,46.144817,11.216413,468
SHAPE03253,46.144676,11.216622,469
SHAPE03253,46.14447,11.216925,470
SHAPE03253,46.14422,11.21733,471
SHAPE03253,46.143948,11.217647,472
SHAPE03253,46.14396,11.21771,473
SHAPE03253,46.14395,11.217831,474
SHAPE03253,46.1439,11.21819,475
SHAPE03253,46.143906,11.218444,476
SHAPE03253,46.143906,11.218672,477
SHAPE03253,46.143913,11.218781,478
SHAPE03253,46.14373,11.218707,479
SHAPE03253,46.14373,11.218707,480
SHAPE03253,46.143574,11.218645,481
SHAPE03253,46.14344,11.218588,482
SHAPE03253,46.143284,11.218522,483
SHAPE03253,46.14303,11.218389,484
SHAPE03253,46.14288,11.218354,485
SHAPE03253,46.141838,11.218283,486
SHAPE03253,46.141685,11.218291,487
SHAPE03253,46.14153,11.218318,488
SHAPE03253,46.14075,11.218665,489
SHAPE03253,46.14056,11.21876,490
SHAPE03253,46.138992,11.219552,491
SHAPE03253,46.13857,11.21973,492
SHAPE03253,46.138184,11.219995,493
SHAPE03253,46.13797,11.220235,494
SHAPE03253,46.13701,11.221275,495
SHAPE03253,46.135677,11.222642,496
SHAPE03253,46.135323,11.223008,497
SHAPE03253,46.134712,11.223674,498
SHAPE03253,46.1341,11.224442,499
SHAPE03253,46.13397,11.224618,500
SHAPE03253,46.133835,11.22471,501
SHAPE03253,46.13368,11.224733,502
SHAPE03253,46.133297,11.22463,503
SHAPE03253,46.133003,11.224495,504
SHAPE03253,46.132854,11.224427,505
SHAPE03253,46.131775,11.224047,506
SHAPE03253,46.131474,11.223891,507
SHAPE03253,46.130566,11.223143,508
SHAPE03253,46.13037,11.22295,509
SHAPE03253,46.13023,11.222746,510
SHAPE03253,46.130142,11.222568,511
SHAPE03253,46.130013,11.222279,512
SHAPE03253,46.129913,11.221914,513
SHAPE03253,46.12946,11.22021,514
SHAPE03253,46.129337,11.219828,515
SHAPE03253,46.129147,11.219517,516
SHAPE03253,46.128906,11.219295,517
SHAPE03253,46.12864,11.219129,518
SHAPE03253,46.12788,11.218728,519
SHAPE03253,46.127785,11.218657,520
SHAPE03253,46.127205,11.218224,521
SHAPE03253,46.126545,11.217699,522
SHAPE03253,46.12641,11.217517,523
SHAPE03253,46.126312,11.217293,524
SHAPE03253,46.126217,11.216974,525
SHAPE03253,46.12608,11.216457,526
SHAPE03253,46.125973,11.216157,527
SHAPE03253,46.125862,11.215921,528
SHAPE03253,46.12575,11.215811,529
SHAPE03253,46.12557,11.215696,530
SHAPE03253,46.12543,11.215672,531
SHAPE03253,46.12528,11.215699,532
SHAPE03253,46.12511,11.21577,533
SHAPE03253,46.12492,11.215949,534
SHAPE03253,46.124638,11.216269,535
SHAPE03253,46.124504,11.216431,536
SHAPE03253,46.124336,11.216557,537
SHAPE03253,46.123425,11.216824,538
SHAPE03253,46.122616,11.217017,539
SHAPE03253,46.122112,11.21712,540
SHAPE03253,46.12194,11.217122,541
SHAPE03253,46.121616,11.217013,542
SHAPE03253,46.12119,11.2168,543
SHAPE03253,46.12105,11.216731,544
SHAPE03253,46.120472,11.216452,545
SHAPE03253,46.12044,11.216444,546
SHAPE03253,46.12044,11.216444,547
SHAPE03253,46.120235,11.216392,548
SHAPE03253,46.120182,11.216378,549
SHAPE03253,46.120117,11.216362,550
SHAPE03253,46.11993,11.216383,551
SHAPE03253,46.119774,11.216438,552
SHAPE03253,46.11975,11.216374,553
SHAPE03253,46.119717,11.216325,554
SHAPE03253,46.11967,11.216293,555
SHAPE03253,46.119625,11.216285,556
SHAPE03253,46.119576,11.216299,557
SHAPE03253,46.119537,11.216331,558
SHAPE03253,46.119507,11.216376,559
SHAPE03253,46.119488,11.216434,560
SHAPE03253,46.11948,11.216496,561
SHAPE03253,46.119328,11.216485,562
SHAPE03253,46.118935,11.216569,563
SHAPE03253,46.118534,11.216581,564
SHAPE03253,46.11832,11.216567,565
SHAPE03253,46.118084,11.21649,566
SHAPE03253,46.1171,11.216079,567
SHAPE03253,46.116646,11.215901,568
SHAPE03253,46.11643,11.215802,569
SHAPE03253,46.11624,11.215686,570
SHAPE03253,46.11584,11.215405,571
SHAPE03253,46.115627,11.215257,572
SHAPE03253,46.115414,11.215091,573
SHAPE03253,46.115345,11.215052,574
SHAPE03253,46.11515,11.214941,575
SHAPE03253,46.11433,11.214709,576
SHAPE03253,46.114147,11.214588,577
SHAPE03253,46.113987,11.214396,578
SHAPE03253,46.113873,11.214173,579
SHAPE03253,46.11308,11.212211,580
SHAPE03253,46.11283,11.21172,581
SHAPE03253,46.112526,11.211297,582
SHAPE03253,46.11214,11.210805,583
SHAPE03253,46.11198,11.210605,584
SHAPE03253,46.11182,11.210397,585
SHAPE03253,46.11182,11.210397,586
SHAPE03253,46.111607,11.210122,587
SHAPE03253,46.11127,11.20972,588
SHAPE03253,46.110878,11.209393,589
SHAPE03253,46.109833,11.208646,590
SHAPE03253,46.10967,11.208529,591
SHAPE03253,46.109154,11.208145,592
SHAPE03253,46.10895,11.207996,593
SHAPE03253,46.108673,11.207788,594
SHAPE03253,46.10847,11.207696,595
SHAPE03253,46.10823,11.207661,596
SHAPE03253,46.107914,11.20768,597
SHAPE03253,46.10761,11.207768,598
SHAPE03253,46.10739,11.207921,599
SHAPE03253,46.107224,11.208084,600
SHAPE03253,46.10688,11.208474,601
SHAPE03253,46.10668,11.208626,602
SHAPE03253,46.10646,11.20867,603
SHAPE03253,46.106297,11.208632,604
SHAPE03253,46.10615,11.208537,605
SHAPE03253,46.10588,11.208199,606
SHAPE03253,46.105534,11.207804,607
SHAPE03253,46.105396,11.207697,608
SHAPE03253,46.105244,11.207609,609
SHAPE03253,46.10502,11.207479,610
SHAPE03253,46.10478,11.207406,611
SHAPE03253,46.10357,11.207114,612
SHAPE03253,46.102486,11.20702,613
SHAPE03253,46.101147,11.2066,614
SHAPE03253,46.100853,11.206476,615
SHAPE03253,46.100586,11.206413,616
SHAPE03253,46.100056,11.206448,617
SHAPE03253,46.099815,11.206459,618
SHAPE03253,46.09951,11.206455,619
SHAPE03253,46.099354,11.206484,620
SHAPE03253,46.099197,11.206541,621
SHAPE03253,46.09878,11.206793,622
SHAPE03253,46.09863,11.206835,623
SHAPE03253,46.098534,11.206821,624
SHAPE03253,46.098442,11.206787,625
SHAPE03253,46.098324,11.206691,626
SHAPE03253,46.0982,11.206511,627
SHAPE03253,46.09804,11.206201,628
SHAPE03253,46.097973,11.20608,629
SHAPE03253,46.09785,11.205932,630
SHAPE03253,46.097683,11.205789,631
SHAPE03253,46.09747,11.20572,632
SHAPE03253,46.097324,11.205726,633
SHAPE03253,46.097187,11.205772,634
SHAPE03253,46.097076,11.205825,635
SHAPE03253,46.096966,11.205924,636
SHAPE03253,46.096897,11.205899,637
SHAPE03253,46.096752,11.205931,638
SHAPE03253,46.096615,11.206074,639
SHAPE03253,46.096287,11.206389,640
SHAPE03253,46.095985,11.206526,641
SHAPE03253,46.094925,11.2067,642
SHAPE03253,46.094604,11.206605,643
SHAPE03253,46.094288,11.206431,644
SHAPE03253,46.09396,11.206297,645
SHAPE03253,46.093765,11.206095,646
SHAPE03253,46.093616,11.205816,647
SHAPE03253,46.093494,11.20546,648
SHAPE03253,46.093563,11.204224,649
SHAPE03253,46.093567,11.203883,650
SHAPE03253,46.093475,11.203629,651
SHAPE03253,46.09295,11.203017,652
SHAPE03253,46.092804,11.202823,653
SHAPE03253,46.092693,11.202571,654
SHAPE03253,46.09261,11.202272,655
SHAPE03253,46.092583,11.201944,656
SHAPE03253,46.092667,11.200936,657
SHAPE03253,46.092655,11.200724,658
SHAPE03253,46.09264,11.200525,659
SHAPE03253,46.092365,11.199257,660
SHAPE03253,46.092373,11.198535,661
SHAPE03253,46.092342,11.198356,662
SHAPE03253,46.09225,11.198222,663
SHAPE03253,46.09216,11.198195,664
SHAPE03253,46.092094,11.198205,665
SHAPE03253,46.092014,11.198217,666
SHAPE03253,46.091965,11.198244,667
SHAPE03253,46.09181,11.198327,668
SHAPE03253,46.091717,11.198368,669
SHAPE03253,46.091522,11.198405,670
SHAPE03253,46.091427,11.198424,671
SHAPE03253,46.091427,11.198424,672
SHAPE03253,46.09119,11.198472,673
SHAPE03253,46.091026,11.198515,674
SHAPE03253,46.090767,11.198732,675
SHAPE03253,46.090336,11.199142,676
SHAPE03253,46.0902,11.199232,677
SHAPE03253,46.09006,11.199281,678
SHAPE03253,46.089134,11.199291,679
SHAPE03253,46.08822,11.199286,680
SHAPE03253,46.087917,11.199203,681
SHAPE03253,46.087692,11.199038,682
SHAPE03253,46.087486,11.198839,683
SHAPE03253,46.08665,11.198038,684
SHAPE03253,46.086514,11.197907,685
SHAPE03253,46.086227,11.197512,686
SHAPE03253,46.08612,11.197278,687
SHAPE03253,46.08606,11.197021,688
SHAPE03253,46.086037,11.19683,689
SHAPE03253,46.086025,11.196637,690
SHAPE03253,46.086067,11.196334,691
SHAPE03253,46.086132,11.196115,692
SHAPE03253,46.08662,11.194867,693
SHAPE03253,46.086674,11.194454,694
SHAPE03253,46.08668,11.194101,695
SHAPE03253,46.086662,11.193645,696
SHAPE03253,46.086678,11.193342,697
SHAPE03253,46.086773,11.192789,698
SHAPE03253,46.086998,11.192241,699
SHAPE03253,46.08726,11.191739,700
SHAPE03253,46.087353,11.191563,701
SHAPE03253,46.087852,11.190627,702
SHAPE03253,46.087852,11.190627,703
SHAPE03253,46.087982,11.190381,704
SHAPE03253,46.08811,11.190131,705
SHAPE03253,46.08814,11.190085,706
SHAPE03253,46.088177,11.190012,707
SHAPE03253,46.088497,11.189384,708
SHAPE03253,46.088547,11.189224,709
SHAPE03253,46.088585,11.189026,710
SHAPE03253,46.088726,11.187342,711
SHAPE03253,46.08885,11.186371,712
SHAPE03253,46.088837,11.186291,713
SHAPE03253,46.08881,11.186255,714
SHAPE03253,46.08895,11.186131,715
SHAPE03253,46.089104,11.185966,716
SHAPE03253,46.089153,11.185891,717
SHAPE03253,46.089252,11.1857,718
SHAPE03253,46.089275,11.185661,719
SHAPE03253,46.089275,11.185661,720
SHAPE03253,46.089252,11.1857,721
SHAPE03253,46.089153,11.185891,722
SHAPE03253,46.089104,11.185966,723
SHAPE03253,46.08895,11.186131,724
SHAPE03253,46.08881,11.186255,725
SHAPE03253,46.088764,11.18624,726
SHAPE03253,46.088726,11.186243,727
SHAPE03253,46.088676,11.186255,728
SHAPE03253,46.088596,11.186301,729
SHAPE03253,46.08838,11.186523,730
SHAPE03253,46.087997,11.186996,731
SHAPE03253,46.087887,11.187134,732
SHAPE03253,46.087757,11.187367,733
SHAPE03253,46.08758,11.187756,734
SHAPE03253,46.08685,11.189529,735
SHAPE03253,46.086628,11.189987,736
SHAPE03253,46.085552,11.191602,737
SHAPE03253,46.085472,11.191769,738
SHAPE03253,46.08523,11.192284,739
SHAPE03253,46.08481,11.19326,740
SHAPE03253,46.08412,11.194557,741
SHAPE03253,46.083878,11.195229,742
SHAPE03253,46.083828,11.19548,743
SHAPE03253,46.08377,11.196056,744
SHAPE03253,46.08377,11.196107,745
SHAPE03253,46.08376,11.196637,746
SHAPE03253,46.083748,11.19731,747
SHAPE03253,46.083748,11.197358,748
SHAPE03253,46.08371,11.197791,749
SHAPE03253,46.083675,11.198018,750
SHAPE03253,46.083664,11.198095,751
SHAPE03253,46.083496,11.199006,752
SHAPE03253,46.083492,11.199032,753
SHAPE03253,46.083492,11.199032,754
SHAPE03253,46.083473,11.199148,755
SHAPE03253,46.083405,11.199525,756
SHAPE03253,46.08332,11.19984,757
SHAPE03253,46.083305,11.199832,758
SHAPE03253,46.083286,11.19983,759
SHAPE03253,46.08327,11.199835,760
SHAPE03253,46.083252,11.199844,761
SHAPE03253,46.08324,11.199861,762
SHAPE03253,46.08323,11.19988,763
SHAPE03253,46.08322,11.199905,764
SHAPE03253,46.083218,11.199933,765
SHAPE03253,46.083126,11.19992,766
SHAPE03253,46.08294,11.19983,767
SHAPE03253,46.082596,11.199635,768
SHAPE03253,46.082546,11.199604,769
SHAPE03253,46.08239,11.199439,770
SHAPE03253,46.082317,11.199361,771
SHAPE03253,46.08218,11.199128,772
SHAPE03253,46.082123,11.199008,773
SHAPE03253,46.082077,11.198916,774
SHAPE03253,46.081837,11.198424,775
SHAPE03253,46.08174,11.198215,776
SHAPE03253,46.08169,11.198012,777
SHAPE03253,46.081676,11.197817,778
SHAPE03253,46.081707,11.197351,779
SHAPE03253,46.081806,11.196966,780
SHAPE03253,46.081894,11.19637,781
SHAPE03253,46.081955,11.195724,782
SHAPE03253,46.08197,11.195564,783
SHAPE03253,46.082195,11.192871,784
SHAPE03253,46.082275,11.191695,785
SHAPE03253,46.082443,11.190207,786
SHAPE03253,46.08247,11.189905,787
SHAPE03253,46.082485,11.189584,788
SHAPE03253,46.08249,11.189304,789
SHAPE03253,46.08249,11.189064,790
SHAPE03253,46.082485,11.188955,791
SHAPE03253,46.082462,11.18851,792
SHAPE03253,46.08242,11.188087,793
SHAPE03253,46.08239,11.187764,794
SHAPE03253,46.082314,11.187086,795
SHAPE03253,46.08229,11.186514,796
SHAPE03253,46.082317,11.186071,797
SHAPE03253,46.08246,11.185535,798
SHAPE03253,46.082687,11.184918,799
SHAPE03253,46.083023,11.18403,800
SHAPE03253,46.083187,11.183597,801
SHAPE03253,46.083263,11.183387,802
SHAPE03253,46.083374,11.182974,803
SHAPE03253,46.083416,11.182534,804
SHAPE03253,46.083397,11.181993,805
SHAPE03253,46.08328,11.181336,806
SHAPE03253,46.083176,11.180739,807
SHAPE03253,46.083126,11.180036,808
SHAPE03253,46.083107,11.178992,809
SHAPE03253,46.083107,11.178184,810
SHAPE03253,46.08309,11.177702,811
SHAPE03253,46.08307,11.177375,812
SHAPE03253,46.082966,11.176459,813
SHAPE03253,46.081406,11.1631,814
SHAPE03253,46.08131,11.162646,815
SHAPE03253,46.08117,11.162161,816
SHAPE03253,46.081024,11.161762,817
SHAPE03253,46.080822,11.161262,818
SHAPE03253,46.080536,11.160671,819
SHAPE03253,46.080193,11.160018,820
SHAPE03253,46.079926,11.159546,821
SHAPE03253,46.079777,11.159308,822
SHAPE03253,46.07918,11.158525,823
SHAPE03253,46.079018,11.158257,824
SHAPE03253,46.078896,11.157972,825
SHAPE03253,46.07841,11.15668,826
SHAPE03253,46.078022,11.15554,827
SHAPE03253,46.077805,11.154761,828
SHAPE03253,46.07771,11.154423,829
SHAPE03253,46.077652,11.154182,830
SHAPE03253,46.07761,11.153974,831
SHAPE03253,46.0776,11.15378,832
SHAPE03253,46.07761,11.153629,833
SHAPE03253,46.07762,11.153503,834
SHAPE03253,46.07769,11.15321,835
SHAPE03253,46.077713,11.152947,836
SHAPE03253,46.077705,11.15279,837
SHAPE03253,46.077667,11.152608,838
SHAPE03253,46.077606,11.152444,839
SHAPE03253,46.077515,11.152287,840
SHAPE03253,46.077415,11.152181,841
SHAPE03253,46.077274,11.152089,842
SHAPE03253,46.076683,11.151881,843
SHAPE03253,46.07618,11.151572,844
SHAPE03253,46.075752,11.151112,845
SHAPE03253,46.075623,11.15092,846
SHAPE03253,46.075596,11.150845,847
SHAPE03253,46.075554,11.150775,848
SHAPE03253,46.075512,11.150723,849
SHAPE03253,46.075447,11.150681,850
SHAPE03253,46.0754,11.150668,851
SHAPE03253,46.07537,11.150666,852
SHAPE03253,46.07535,11.150668,853
SHAPE03253,46.075207,11.150528,854
SHAPE03253,46.0749,11.150044,855
SHAPE03253,46.074795,11.14994,856
SHAPE03253,46.074673,11.149872,857
SHAPE03253,46.074524,11.149862,858
SHAPE03253,46.074306,11.149939,859
SHAPE03253,46.07396,11.150218,860
SHAPE03253,46.073906,11.150262,861
SHAPE03253,46.073906,11.150262,862
SHAPE03253,46.073856,11.150304,863
SHAPE03253,46.073826,11.15034,864
SHAPE03253,46.073513,11.150623,865
SHAPE03253,46.073452,11.150666,866
SHAPE03253,46.073383,11.150679,867
SHAPE03253,46.073307,11.150666,868
SHAPE03253,46.073227,11.150636,869
SHAPE03253,46.072983,11.150453,870
SHAPE03253,46.072624,11.150158,871
SHAPE03253,46.072544,11.150058,872
SHAPE03253,46.072464,11.149935,873
SHAPE03253,46.072094,11.149261,874
SHAPE03253,46.07164,11.14844,875
SHAPE03253,46.071514,11.148231,876
SHAPE03253,46.071472,11.148108,877
SHAPE03253,46.071445,11.147997,878
SHAPE03253,46.071457,11.147453,879
SHAPE03253,46.07142,11.14687,880
SHAPE03253,46.07132,11.145803,881
SHAPE03253,46.0713,11.14563,882
SHAPE03253,46.071274,11.145498,883
SHAPE03253,46.07121,11.145386,884
SHAPE03253,46.071114,11.145259,885
SHAPE03253,46.070683,11.144699,886
SHAPE03253,46.070644,11.14458,887
SHAPE03253,46.070667,11.144428,888
SHAPE03253,46.07087,11.143708,889
SHAPE03253,46.070923,11.143491,890
SHAPE03253,46.07095,11.14336,891
SHAPE03253,46.07095,11.143231,892
SHAPE03253,46.070915,11.143104,893
SHAPE03253,46.070885,11.142986,894
SHAPE03253,46.07064,11.14249,895
SHAPE03253,46.07043,11.141983,896
SHAPE03253,46.070377,11.141834,897
SHAPE03253,46.07034,11.141683,898
SHAPE03253,46.070328,11.141567,899
SHAPE03253,46.070328,11.141459,900
SHAPE03253,46.07032,11.141326,901
SHAPE03253,46.07029,11.140772,902
SHAPE03253,46.07027,11.140556,903
SHAPE03253,46.070255,11.140423,904
SHAPE03253,46.070232,11.140307,905
SHAPE03253,46.07018,11.140064,906
SHAPE03253,46.07014,11.139934,907
SHAPE03253,46.070107,11.139854,908
SHAPE03253,46.070095,11.139832,909
SHAPE03253,46.070114,11.139801,910
SHAPE03253,46.070126,11.139764,911
SHAPE03253,46.070137,11.139725,912
SHAPE03253,46.070137,11.139684,913
SHAPE03253,46.070133,11.139643,914
SHAPE03253,46.07012,11.139604,915
SHAPE03253,46.070107,11.139568,916
SHAPE03253,46.070087,11.139539,917
SHAPE03253,46.070065,11.139516,918
SHAPE03253,46.070038,11.1395,919
SHAPE03253,46.07001,11.139492,920
SHAPE03253,46.06998,11.139493,921
SHAPE03253,46.069954,11.139502,922
SHAPE03253,46.06994,11.139473,923
SHAPE03253,46.069904,11.1394,924
SHAPE03253,46.06982,11.139293,925
SHAPE03253,46.06958,11.139059,926
SHAPE03253,46.069492,11.138956,927
SHAPE03253,46.06945,11.13889,928
SHAPE03253,46.069412,11.138814,929
SHAPE03253,46.06937,11.138707,930
SHAPE03253,46.069336,11.138596,931
SHAPE03253,46.06931,11.138487,932
SHAPE03253,46.06928,11.138354,933
SHAPE03253,46.06926,11.138222,934
SHAPE03253,46.069252,11.138093,935
SHAPE03253,46.06926,11.137988,936
SHAPE03253,46.069283,11.137895,937
SHAPE03253,46.06933,11.137778,938
SHAPE03253,46.069366,11.137715,939
SHAPE03253,46.069405,11.137668,940
SHAPE03253,46.069504,11.137597,941
SHAPE03253,46.06955,11.137572,942
SHAPE03253,46.06976,11.137497,943
SHAPE03253,46.0699,11.137434,944
SHAPE03253,46.069954,11.137401,945
SHAPE03253,46.07,11.137355,946
SHAPE03253,46.07003,11.137314,947
SHAPE03253,46.070057,11.137268,948
SHAPE03253,46.070072,11.137229,949
SHAPE03253,46.070087,11.137189,950
SHAPE03253,46.0701,11.137126,951
SHAPE03253,46.070107,11.137059,952
SHAPE03253,46.070107,11.136999,953
SHAPE03253,46.070103,11.136944,954
SHAPE03253,46.070095,11.136889,955
SHAPE03253,46.07008,11.136845,956
SHAPE03253,46.070065,11.136802,957
SHAPE03253,46.07005,11.136767,958
SHAPE03253,46.07003,11.136737,959
SHAPE03253,46.07001,11.136709,960
SHAPE03253,46.069996,11.136687,961
SHAPE03253,46.069977,11.136667,962
SHAPE03253,46.069954,11.136648,963
SHAPE03253,46.06993,11.136633,964
SHAPE03253,46.069878,11.136607,965
SHAPE03253,46.069183,11.136453,966
SHAPE03253,46.069187,11.136407,967
SHAPE03253,46.06919,11.136321,968
SHAPE03253,46.06919,11.136321,969
SHAPE03253,46.069187,11.136407,970
SHAPE03253,46.069183,11.136453,971
SHAPE03253,46.069176,11.136451,972
SHAPE03253,46.069115,11.136438,973
SHAPE03253,46.069008,11.136416,974
SHAPE03253,46.068813,11.136375,975
SHAPE03253,46.068665,11.136345,976
SHAPE03253,46.068104,11.136235,977
SHAPE03253,46.06797,11.136216,978
SHAPE03253,46.06775,11.136215,979
SHAPE03253,46.067398,11.136266,980
SHAPE03253,46.066833,11.136331,981
SHAPE03253,46.066658,11.136356,982
SHAPE03253,46.066578,11.136359,983
SHAPE03253,46.066517,11.136337,984
SHAPE03253,46.06641,11.13629,985
SHAPE03253,46.06634,11.136185,986
SHAPE03253,46.066257,11.136037,987
SHAPE03253,46.066124,11.135824,988
SHAPE03253,46.066025,11.135639,989
SHAPE03253,46.065987,11.135551,990
SHAPE03253,46.065956,11.135453,991
SHAPE03253,46.065807,11.134718,992
SHAPE03253,46.065773,11.134454,993
SHAPE03253,46.065777,11.134287,994
SHAPE03253,46.065784,11.134163,995
SHAPE03253,46.06582,11.133886,996
SHAPE03253,46.065853,11.133751,997
SHAPE03253,46.06589,11.133684,998
SHAPE03253,46.065952,11.133623,999
SHAPE03253,46.066193,11.133495,1000
SHAPE03253,46.066246,11.133463,1001
SHAPE03253,46.066303,11.133401,1002
SHAPE03253,46.066364,11.133279,1003
SHAPE03253,46.06641,11.133091,1004
SHAPE03253,46.066418,11.132989,1005
SHAPE03253,46.066418,11.132881,1006
SHAPE03253,46.066406,11.132743,1007
SHAPE03253,46.066387,11.132429,1008
SHAPE03253,46.066387,11.132306,1009
SHAPE03253,46.066418,11.132128,1010
SHAPE03253,46.066544,11.131834,1011
SHAPE03253,46.066605,11.131645,1012
SHAPE03253,46.066723,11.131361,1013
SHAPE03253,46.06692,11.130895,1014
SHAPE03253,46.067055,11.13058,1015
SHAPE03253,46.06717,11.130403,1016
SHAPE03253,46.06763,11.129753,1017
SHAPE03253,46.06769,11.129688,1018
SHAPE03253,46.067764,11.12961,1019
SHAPE03253,46.06792,11.12946,1020
SHAPE03253,46.0682,11.129304,1021
SHAPE03253,46.068653,11.129066,1022
SHAPE03253,46.06896,11.128897,1023
SHAPE03253,46.069275,11.128736,1024
SHAPE03253,46.06961,11.128553,1025
SHAPE03253,46.06965,11.128522,1026
SHAPE03253,46.0697,11.128485,1027
SHAPE03253,46.069733,11.128446,1028
SHAPE03253,46.069763,11.128394,1029
SHAPE03253,46.069786,11.128338,1030
SHAPE03253,46.0698,11.128267,1031
SHAPE03253,46.069813,11.12818,1032
SHAPE03253,46.06982,11.128085,1033
SHAPE03253,46.06983,11.127917,1034
SHAPE03253,46.069798,11.127899,1035
SHAPE03253,46.069527,11.127773,1036
SHAPE03253,46.069668,11.127936,1037
SHAPE03253,46.069733,11.128078,1038
SHAPE03253,46.069744,11.128256,1039
SHAPE03253,46.069733,11.128323,1040
SHAPE03253,46.069733,11.128323,1041
SHAPE03253,46.069717,11.128394,1042
SHAPE03253,46.06965,11.128522,1043
SHAPE03253,46.0697,11.128485,1044
SHAPE03253,46.069733,11.128446,1045
SHAPE03253,46.069763,11.128394,1046
SHAPE03253,46.069786,11.128338,1047
SHAPE03253,46.0698,11.128267,1048
SHAPE03253,46.069813,11.12818,1049
SHAPE03253,46.06982,11.128085,1050
SHAPE03253,46.06983,11.127917,1051
SHAPE03253,46.069798,11.127899,1052
SHAPE03253,46.069527,11.127773,1053
SHAPE03253,46.069164,11.127656,1054
SHAPE03253,46.069046,11.1276,1055
SHAPE03253,46.06903,11.127593,1056
SHAPE03253,46.069057,11.127509,1057
SHAPE03253,46.069084,11.127435,1058
SHAPE03253,46.06911,11.127371,1059
SHAPE03253,46.06917,11.12732,1060
SHAPE03253,46.069233,11.127326,1061
SHAPE03253,46.06937,11.127388,1062
SHAPE03253,46.069424,11.127398,1063
SHAPE03253,46.069458,11.127392,1064
SHAPE03253,46.069572,11.127302,1065
SHAPE03253,46.06963,11.127284,1066
SHAPE03253,46.069668,11.127285,1067
SHAPE03253,46.069805,11.127316,1068
SHAPE03253,46.06992,11.127329,1069
SHAPE03253,46.06998,11.127309,1070
SHAPE03253,46.070065,11.127234,1071
SHAPE03253,46.070248,11.127061,1072
SHAPE03253,46.070534,11.126796,1073
SHAPE03253,46.07059,11.126752,1074
SHAPE03253,46.070904,11.126624,1075
SHAPE03253,46.071148,11.126475,1076
SHAPE03253,46.071636,11.126153,1077
SHAPE03253,46.071804,11.126022,1078
SHAPE03253,46.071922,11.125931,1079
SHAPE03253,46.071953,11.125902,1080
SHAPE03253,46.071983,11.125863,1081
SHAPE03253,46.07201,11.125799,1082
SHAPE03253,46.072025,11.125746,1083
SHAPE03253,46.072044,11.125662,1084
SHAPE03253,46.072124,11.1252,1085
SHAPE03253,46.07213,11.125175,1086
SHAPE03253,46.072132,11.125168,1087
SHAPE03253,46.072144,11.12508,1088
SHAPE03253,46.07218,11.124915,1089
SHAPE03253,46.07223,11.1248,1090
SHAPE03253,46.072277,11.12467,1091
SHAPE03253,46.072453,11.124124,1092
SHAPE03253,46.072502,11.123969,1093
SHAPE03253,46.07255,11.123805,1094
SHAPE03253,46.072582,11.123718,1095
SHAPE03253,46.07274,11.123216,1096
SHAPE03253,46.073025,11.122311,1097
SHAPE03253,46.07305,11.122234,1098
SHAPE03253,46.073074,11.122164,1099
SHAPE03253,46.073097,11.122097,1100
SHAPE03253,46.073235,11.121681,1101
SHAPE03253,46.073257,11.121611,1102
SHAPE03253,46.07341,11.121161,1103
SHAPE03253,46.073498,11.120897,1104
SHAPE03253,46.073494,11.120835,1105
SHAPE03253,46.073475,11.12076,1106
SHAPE03253,46.073444,11.120714,1107
SHAPE03253,46.073395,11.120672,1108
SHAPE03253,46.072792,11.120269,1109
SHAPE03253,46.07276,11.120244,1110
SHAPE03253,46.07269,11.120191,1111
SHAPE03253,46.072582,11.120125,1112
SHAPE03253,46.072582,11.120125,1113
SHAPE03253,46.072475,11.120068,1114
SHAPE03253,46.07237,11.120052,1115
SHAPE03253,46.072235,11.120033,1116
SHAPE03253,46.07195,11.119844,1117
SHAPE03253,46.071877,11.119789,1118
SHAPE03253,46.071507,11.119497,1119
SHAPE03253,46.071457,11.119494,1120
SHAPE03253,46.07112,11.119544,1121
SHAPE03253,46.07101,11.119562,1122
SHAPE03253,46.07065,11.119629,1123
SHAPE03253,46.070553,11.119548,1124
SHAPE03253,46.070503,11.119469,1125
SHAPE03253,46.070457,11.119332,1126
SHAPE03253,46.070248,11.118614,1127
SHAPE03256,46.06556,10.755176,1
SHAPE03256,46.065647,10.755289,2
SHAPE03256,46.06565,10.755327,3
SHAPE03256,46.06564,10.755373,4
SHAPE03256,46.0656,10.755362,5
SHAPE03256,46.065243,10.755008,6
SHAPE03256,46.065056,10.754887,7
SHAPE03256,46.064854,10.754801,8
SHAPE03256,46.064503,10.75466,9
SHAPE03256,46.064243,10.754486,10
SHAPE03256,46.064,10.754241,11
SHAPE03256,46.063877,10.753939,12
SHAPE03256,46.063786,10.753676,13
SHAPE03256,46.06383,10.753431,14
SHAPE03256,46.063927,10.753193,15
SHAPE03256,46.064102,10.752986,16
SHAPE03256,46.064396,10.752703,17
SHAPE03256,46.0645,10.75251,18
SHAPE03256,46.064613,10.751978,19
SHAPE03256,46.0646,10.751774,20
SHAPE03256,46.064507,10.751683,21
SHAPE03256,46.064392,10.751694,22
SHAPE03256,46.064278,10.751813,23
SHAPE03256,46.06419,10.7519,24
SHAPE03256,46.064007,10.751979,25
SHAPE03256,46.06369,10.752007,26
SHAPE03256,46.063206,10.752103,27
SHAPE03256,46.062893,10.752079,28
SHAPE03256,46.062664,10.751937,29
SHAPE03256,46.062553,10.75179,30
SHAPE03256,46.062443,10.751718,31
SHAPE03256,46.062347,10.751687,32
SHAPE03256,46.06219,10.751773,33
SHAPE03256,46.061993,10.751913,34
SHAPE03256,46.061832,10.751829,35
SHAPE03256,46.061687,10.75175,36
SHAPE03256,46.061584,10.751681,37
SHAPE03256,46.061436,10.751692,38
SHAPE03256,46.06121,10.751784,39
SHAPE03256,46.060986,10.751774,40
SHAPE03256,46.060787,10.751681,41
SHAPE03256,46.060688,10.751675,42
SHAPE03256,46.060444,10.751544,43
SHAPE03256,46.060265,10.75151,44
SHAPE03256,46.06002,10.751526,45
SHAPE03256,46.06023,10.751754,46
SHAPE03256,46.060246,10.751833,47
SHAPE03256,46.06023,10.751848,48
SHAPE03256,46.060177,10.751909,49
SHAPE03256,46.060013,10.751771,50
SHAPE03256,46.05976,10.75163,51
SHAPE03256,46.059658,10.751574,52
SHAPE03256,46.059273,10.751472,53
SHAPE03256,46.059162,10.751447,54
SHAPE03256,46.059017,10.751412,55
SHAPE03256,46.05886,10.751327,56
SHAPE03256,46.0588,10.751308,57
SHAPE03256,46.058758,10.751296,58
SHAPE03256,46.058666,10.751288,59
SHAPE03256,46.058598,10.751284,60
SHAPE03256,46.058567,10.751276,61
SHAPE03256,46.058556,10.751273,62
SHAPE03256,46.058445,10.751267,63
SHAPE03256,46.058445,10.751267,64
SHAPE03256,46.058205,10.751254,65
SHAPE03256,46.058186,10.751253,66
SHAPE03256,46.057777,10.751427,67
SHAPE03256,46.05767,10.751488,68
SHAPE03256,46.057476,10.751506,69
SHAPE03256,46.057144,10.751617,70
SHAPE03256,46.05683,10.751766,71
SHAPE03256,46.056427,10.751866,72
SHAPE03256,46.056137,10.751796,73
SHAPE03256,46.055798,10.751583,74
SHAPE03256,46.055676,10.751598,75
SHAPE03256,46.055607,10.751669,76
SHAPE03256,46.055573,10.751739,77
SHAPE03256,46.055862,10.751932,78
SHAPE03256,46.0559,10.751975,79
SHAPE03256,46.055916,10.752049,80
SHAPE03256,46.055904,10.752105,81
SHAPE03256,46.05588,10.752142,82
SHAPE03256,46.05585,10.752166,83
SHAPE03256,46.055813,10.75217,84
SHAPE03256,46.055733,10.752133,85
SHAPE03256,46.055656,10.752071,86
SHAPE03256,46.05554,10.752027,87
SHAPE03256,46.05536,10.752099,88
SHAPE03256,46.055252,10.752133,89
SHAPE03256,46.055138,10.752088,90
SHAPE03256,46.05506,10.752014,91
SHAPE03256,46.0549,10.751816,92
SHAPE03256,46.05481,10.751767,93
SHAPE03256,46.05472,10.751783,94
SHAPE03256,46.054543,10.751894,95
SHAPE03256,46.05423,10.752025,96
SHAPE03256,46.05384,10.752243,97
SHAPE03256,46.053616,10.752354,98
SHAPE03256,46.0535,10.752381,99
SHAPE03256,46.053486,10.752487,100
SHAPE03256,46.053474,10.75254,101
SHAPE03256,46.053448,10.752571,102
SHAPE03256,46.05341,10.75258,103
SHAPE03256,46.053288,10.752566,104
SHAPE03256,46.05317,10.75254,105
SHAPE03256,46.053097,10.752553,106
SHAPE03256,46.053047,10.752569,107
SHAPE03256,46.052994,10.752635,108
SHAPE03256,46.052937,10.752732,109
SHAPE03256,46.05266,10.753366,110
SHAPE03256,46.052593,10.753497,111
SHAPE03256,46.0525,10.753623,112
SHAPE03256,46.052418,10.753733,113
SHAPE03256,46.052364,10.753766,114
SHAPE03256,46.0523,10.753771,115
SHAPE03256,46.052082,10.753747,116
SHAPE03256,46.052013,10.753754,117
SHAPE03256,46.051926,10.753762,118
SHAPE03256,46.051857,10.753776,119
SHAPE03256,46.051807,10.753784,120
SHAPE03256,46.05177,10.753789,121
SHAPE03256,46.05168,10.753799,122
SHAPE03256,46.05161,10.753798,123
SHAPE03256,46.051426,10.753796,124
SHAPE03256,46.051327,10.753778,125
SHAPE03256,46.05124,10.753767,126
SHAPE03256,46.05118,10.753756,127
SHAPE03256,46.05113,10.753718,128
SHAPE03256,46.0511,10.753742,129
SHAPE03256,46.051094,10.75375,130
SHAPE03256,46.05104,10.753746,131
SHAPE03256,46.050735,10.753618,132
SHAPE03256,46.050728,10.753614,133
SHAPE03256,46.050728,10.753614,134
SHAPE03256,46.050602,10.753563,135
SHAPE03256,46.05049,10.753501,136
SHAPE03256,46.050415,10.753404,137
SHAPE03256,46.05021,10.75309,138
SHAPE03256,46.04985,10.752683,139
SHAPE03256,46.04967,10.75241,140
SHAPE03256,46.049168,10.751434,141
SHAPE03256,46.048946,10.751308,142
SHAPE03256,46.04871,10.751294,143
SHAPE03256,46.04851,10.751208,144
SHAPE03256,46.048306,10.751052,145
SHAPE03256,46.048103,10.750808,146
SHAPE03256,46.048058,10.750715,147
SHAPE03256,46.047993,10.750659,148
SHAPE03256,46.047928,10.75065,149
SHAPE03256,46.047886,10.750674,150
SHAPE03256,46.047855,10.750714,151
SHAPE03256,46.04785,10.750772,152
SHAPE03256,46.047867,10.750852,153
SHAPE03256,46.04793,10.750937,154
SHAPE03256,46.048073,10.751061,155
SHAPE03256,46.04841,10.751372,156
SHAPE03256,46.048794,10.751881,157
SHAPE03256,46.04897,10.752152,158
SHAPE03256,46.049076,10.752395,159
SHAPE03256,46.049202,10.752929,160
SHAPE03256,46.04927,10.753139,161
SHAPE03256,46.04949,10.753475,162
SHAPE03256,46.049515,10.753533,163
SHAPE03256,46.04952,10.753591,164
SHAPE03256,46.049496,10.753647,165
SHAPE03256,46.04947,10.753673,166
SHAPE03256,46.049435,10.753685,167
SHAPE03256,46.049393,10.753677,168
SHAPE03256,46.049362,10.753638,169
SHAPE03256,46.049145,10.753207,170
SHAPE03256,46.048923,10.752806,171
SHAPE03256,46.048595,10.752463,172
SHAPE03256,46.048355,10.752282,173
SHAPE03256,46.047874,10.752007,174
SHAPE03256,46.04771,10.75195,175
SHAPE03256,46.0476,10.75186,176
SHAPE03256,46.04753,10.751696,177
SHAPE03256,46.047478,10.751621,178
SHAPE03256,46.047424,10.751604,179
SHAPE03256,46.047382,10.75164,180
SHAPE03256,46.047367,10.751696,181
SHAPE03256,46.047363,10.75179,182
SHAPE03256,46.0474,10.751895,183
SHAPE03256,46.04748,10.752028,184
SHAPE03256,46.047737,10.752227,185
SHAPE03256,46.047985,10.75248,186
SHAPE03256,46.048286,10.753041,187
SHAPE03256,46.04863,10.754027,188
SHAPE03256,46.048878,10.755109,189
SHAPE03256,46.04899,10.755561,190
SHAPE03256,46.049053,10.755815,191
SHAPE03256,46.049133,10.75632,192
SHAPE03256,46.049244,10.756548,193
SHAPE03256,46.049404,10.756724,194
SHAPE03256,46.04944,10.756813,195
SHAPE03256,46.049416,10.756902,196
SHAPE03256,46.04933,10.756907,197
SHAPE03256,46.049274,10.756834,198
SHAPE03256,46.049217,10.75676,199
SHAPE03256,46.04908,10.756575,200
SHAPE03256,46.04885,10.756104,201
SHAPE03256,46.04861,10.755464,202
SHAPE03256,46.04828,10.754893,203
SHAPE03256,46.04807,10.754694,204
SHAPE03256,46.047848,10.754498,205
SHAPE03256,46.04761,10.754176,206
SHAPE03256,46.046932,10.752999,207
SHAPE03256,46.04649,10.752377,208
SHAPE03256,46.04623,10.75209,209
SHAPE03256,46.046127,10.751921,210
SHAPE03256,46.04603,10.751787,211
SHAPE03256,46.045944,10.751593,212
SHAPE03256,46.045887,10.751378,213
SHAPE03256,46.04584,10.751202,214
SHAPE03256,46.045815,10.751143,215
SHAPE03256,46.04574,10.750982,216
SHAPE03256,46.04556,10.750746,217
SHAPE03256,46.045414,10.750495,218
SHAPE03256,46.045395,10.750461,219
SHAPE03256,46.045357,10.750449,220
SHAPE03256,46.045326,10.750465,221
SHAPE03256,46.045307,10.750514,222
SHAPE03256,46.045315,10.750596,223
SHAPE03256,46.04537,10.750669,224
SHAPE03256,46.045437,10.750774,225
SHAPE03256,46.045525,10.75093,226
SHAPE03256,46.045578,10.751078,227
SHAPE03256,46.04565,10.75141,228
SHAPE03256,46.045673,10.751824,229
SHAPE03256,46.045708,10.752081,230
SHAPE03256,46.0458,10.752373,231
SHAPE03256,46.045967,10.752728,232
SHAPE03256,46.046036,10.753036,233
SHAPE03256,46.04618,10.753703,234
SHAPE03256,46.046265,10.754183,235
SHAPE03256,46.046272,10.754558,236
SHAPE03256,46.046288,10.754751,237
SHAPE03256,46.046402,10.75552,238
SHAPE03256,46.046402,10.755795,239
SHAPE03256,46.046383,10.756007,240
SHAPE03256,46.046333,10.75617,241
SHAPE03256,46.046318,10.756199,242
SHAPE03256,46.046238,10.756356,243
SHAPE03256,46.046207,10.756428,244
SHAPE03256,46.046204,10.756503,245
SHAPE03256,46.046223,10.7567,246
SHAPE03256,46.04624,10.756736,247
SHAPE03256,46.046257,10.756759,248
SHAPE03256,46.046265,10.756804,249
SHAPE03256,46.046257,10.756851,250
SHAPE03256,46.046227,10.756889,251
SHAPE03256,46.0462,10.756894,252
SHAPE03256,46.04618,10.756898,253
SHAPE03256,46.04613,10.756552,254
SHAPE03256,46.04613,10.756552,255
SHAPE03256,46.04618,10.756898,256
SHAPE03256,46.04614,10.757138,257
SHAPE03256,46.046124,10.757449,258
SHAPE03256,46.046127,10.757683,259
SHAPE03256,46.046158,10.757895,260
SHAPE03256,46.0462,10.758188,261
SHAPE03256,46.04621,10.758281,262
SHAPE03256,46.04621,10.758281,263
SHAPE03256,46.04622,10.75833,264
SHAPE03256,46.046246,10.758526,265
SHAPE03256,46.04628,10.758888,266
SHAPE03256,46.046295,10.759088,267
SHAPE03256,46.04632,10.759348,268
SHAPE03256,46.04636,10.759805,269
SHAPE03256,46.04637,10.760128,270
SHAPE03256,46.04637,10.760173,271
SHAPE03256,46.04644,10.760591,272
SHAPE03256,46.0465,10.760935,273
SHAPE03256,46.04653,10.761097,274
SHAPE03256,46.046555,10.761239,275
SHAPE03256,46.04656,10.761554,276
SHAPE03256,46.04655,10.761732,277
SHAPE03256,46.04655,10.761801,278
SHAPE03256,46.046555,10.761962,279
SHAPE03256,46.046577,10.762266,280
SHAPE03256,46.046597,10.76245,281
SHAPE03256,46.046642,10.762638,282
SHAPE03256,46.04675,10.762815,283
SHAPE03256,46.04683,10.762948,284
SHAPE03256,46.04778,10.764527,285
SHAPE03256,46.047836,10.764622,286
SHAPE03256,46.047836,10.764622,287
SHAPE03256,46.04788,10.764689,288
SHAPE03256,46.047905,10.764768,289
SHAPE03256,46.047947,10.764906,290
SHAPE03256,46.04796,10.765235,291
SHAPE03256,46.048016,10.765479,292
SHAPE03256,46.048534,10.766261,293
SHAPE03256,46.048645,10.766594,294
SHAPE03256,46.048683,10.766987,295
SHAPE03256,46.04874,10.767475,296
SHAPE03256,46.04892,10.768154,297
SHAPE03256,46.049232,10.769148,298
SHAPE03256,46.0498,10.7707,299
SHAPE03256,46.049736,10.770689,300
SHAPE03256,46.049656,10.77075,301
SHAPE03256,46.049637,10.770831,302
SHAPE03256,46.049625,10.770862,303
SHAPE03256,46.049656,10.770984,304
SHAPE03256,46.049686,10.771014,305
SHAPE03256,46.049713,10.771042,306
SHAPE03256,46.04978,10.771046,307
SHAPE03256,46.049843,10.770994,308
SHAPE03256,46.04991,10.771121,309
SHAPE03256,46.04997,10.771221,310
SHAPE03256,46.050312,10.772451,311
SHAPE03256,46.050457,10.772935,312
SHAPE03256,46.050903,10.773717,313
SHAPE03256,46.051388,10.77457,314
SHAPE03256,46.051567,10.774933,315
SHAPE03256,46.05185,10.775547,316
SHAPE03256,46.051888,10.775623,317
SHAPE03256,46.051888,10.775623,318
SHAPE03256,46.05198,10.775806,319
SHAPE03256,46.05215,10.77611,320
SHAPE03256,46.052303,10.776278,321
SHAPE03256,46.052437,10.776389,322
SHAPE03256,46.052464,10.776411,323
SHAPE03256,46.052563,10.776518,324
SHAPE03256,46.05261,10.776629,325
SHAPE03256,46.05266,10.776872,326
SHAPE03256,46.052673,10.776964,327
SHAPE03256,46.052692,10.777129,328
SHAPE03256,46.05272,10.777293,329
SHAPE03256,46.052788,10.777442,330
SHAPE03256,46.052856,10.777573,331
SHAPE03256,46.05292,10.777656,332
SHAPE03256,46.053078,10.77777,333
SHAPE03256,46.053135,10.777812,334
SHAPE03256,46.053204,10.77792,335
SHAPE03256,46.053265,10.778061,336
SHAPE03256,46.053375,10.778371,337
SHAPE03256,46.0536,10.778621,338
SHAPE03256,46.0538,10.778817,339
SHAPE03256,46.053852,10.778945,340
SHAPE03256,46.05389,10.779084,341
SHAPE03256,46.053925,10.779259,342
SHAPE03256,46.053986,10.779483,343
SHAPE03256,46.054066,10.779646,344
SHAPE03256,46.05419,10.77984,345
SHAPE03256,46.054264,10.779978,346
SHAPE03256,46.054356,10.78032,347
SHAPE03256,46.05444,10.780629,348
SHAPE03256,46.054543,10.781013,349
SHAPE03256,46.054626,10.781219,350
SHAPE03256,46.05475,10.781449,351
SHAPE03256,46.054825,10.781576,352
SHAPE03256,46.054825,10.781576,353
SHAPE03256,46.054913,10.781727,354
SHAPE03256,46.055187,10.782195,355
SHAPE03256,46.05529,10.78241,356
SHAPE03256,46.055325,10.782541,357
SHAPE03256,46.05533,10.7826,358
SHAPE03256,46.055332,10.782644,359
SHAPE03256,46.05532,10.782902,360
SHAPE03256,46.055286,10.783112,361
SHAPE03256,46.055283,10.783133,362
SHAPE03256,46.05527,10.783475,363
SHAPE03256,46.055325,10.784017,364
SHAPE03256,46.055603,10.784848,365
SHAPE03256,46.05598,10.785963,366
SHAPE03256,46.056355,10.787126,367
SHAPE03256,46.05639,10.78732,368
SHAPE03256,46.05644,10.787858,369
SHAPE03256,46.05644,10.787887,370
SHAPE03256,46.05649,10.788542,371
SHAPE03256,46.056522,10.788754,372
SHAPE03256,46.056557,10.788898,373
SHAPE03256,46.056667,10.789197,374
SHAPE03256,46.05681,10.789526,375
SHAPE03256,46.05699,10.78993,376
SHAPE03256,46.057064,10.790049,377
SHAPE03256,46.057217,10.790232,378
SHAPE03256,46.05732,10.790353,379
SHAPE03256,46.057365,10.790453,380
SHAPE03256,46.057384,10.79057,381
SHAPE03256,46.05738,10.790619,382
SHAPE03256,46.05735,10.79085,383
SHAPE03256,46.057293,10.791224,384
SHAPE03256,46.057304,10.791467,385
SHAPE03256,46.057323,10.791678,386
SHAPE03256,46.057384,10.791915,387
SHAPE03256,46.057743,10.792782,388
SHAPE03256,46.05777,10.792846,389
SHAPE03256,46.057796,10.792906,390
SHAPE03256,46.058002,10.793372,391
SHAPE03256,46.05812,10.793649,392
SHAPE03256,46.058197,10.793873,393
SHAPE03256,46.058197,10.793873,394
SHAPE03256,46.05818,10.793824,395
SHAPE03256,46.05818,10.793824,396
SHAPE03256,46.05812,10.793649,397
SHAPE03256,46.058002,10.793372,398
SHAPE03256,46.057796,10.792906,399
SHAPE03256,46.05777,10.792846,400
SHAPE03256,46.057743,10.792782,401
SHAPE03256,46.057384,10.791915,402
SHAPE03256,46.057323,10.791678,403
SHAPE03256,46.057304,10.791467,404
SHAPE03256,46.057293,10.791224,405
SHAPE03256,46.05735,10.79085,406
SHAPE03256,46.05738,10.790619,407
SHAPE03256,46.057384,10.79057,408
SHAPE03256,46.057365,10.790453,409
SHAPE03256,46.05732,10.790353,410
SHAPE03256,46.057217,10.790232,411
SHAPE03256,46.057064,10.790049,412
SHAPE03256,46.05699,10.78993,413
SHAPE03256,46.05681,10.789526,414
SHAPE03256,46.056667,10.789197,415
SHAPE03256,46.056557,10.788898,416
SHAPE03256,46.056522,10.788754,417
SHAPE03256,46.05649,10.788542,418
SHAPE03256,46.05644,10.787887,419
SHAPE03256,46.05644,10.787858,420
SHAPE03256,46.05639,10.78732,421
SHAPE03256,46.056355,10.787126,422
SHAPE03256,46.05598,10.785963,423
SHAPE03256,46.055603,10.784848,424
SHAPE03256,46.055325,10.784017,425
SHAPE03256,46.05527,10.783475,426
SHAPE03256,46.055283,10.783133,427
SHAPE03256,46.055286,10.783112,428
SHAPE03256,46.05532,10.782902,429
SHAPE03256,46.055332,10.782644,430
SHAPE03256,46.05533,10.7826,431
SHAPE03256,46.055325,10.782541,432
SHAPE03256,46.05529,10.78241,433
SHAPE03256,46.055187,10.782195,434
SHAPE03256,46.054913,10.781727,435
SHAPE03256,46.054825,10.781576,436
SHAPE03256,46.054825,10.781576,437
SHAPE03256,46.05475,10.781449,438
SHAPE03256,46.054626,10.781219,439
SHAPE03256,46.054543,10.781013,440
SHAPE03256,46.05444,10.780629,441
SHAPE03256,46.054356,10.78032,442
SHAPE03256,46.054264,10.779978,443
SHAPE03256,46.05419,10.77984,444
SHAPE03256,46.054066,10.779646,445
SHAPE03256,46.053986,10.779483,446
SHAPE03256,46.053925,10.779259,447
SHAPE03256,46.05389,10.779084,448
SHAPE03256,46.053852,10.778945,449
SHAPE03256,46.0538,10.778817,450
SHAPE03256,46.0536,10.778621,451
SHAPE03256,46.053375,10.778371,452
SHAPE03256,46.053265,10.778061,453
SHAPE03256,46.053204,10.77792,454
SHAPE03256,46.053135,10.777812,455
SHAPE03256,46.053078,10.77777,456
SHAPE03256,46.05292,10.777656,457
SHAPE03256,46.052856,10.777573,458
SHAPE03256,46.052788,10.777442,459
SHAPE03256,46.05272,10.777293,460
SHAPE03256,46.052692,10.777129,461
SHAPE03256,46.052673,10.776964,462
SHAPE03256,46.05266,10.776872,463
SHAPE03256,46.05261,10.776629,464
SHAPE03256,46.052563,10.776518,465
SHAPE03256,46.052464,10.776411,466
SHAPE03256,46.052437,10.776389,467
SHAPE03256,46.052303,10.776278,468
SHAPE03256,46.05215,10.77611,469
SHAPE03256,46.05198,10.775806,470
SHAPE03256,46.051888,10.775623,471
SHAPE03256,46.051888,10.775623,472
SHAPE03256,46.05198,10.775806,473
SHAPE03256,46.05215,10.77611,474
SHAPE03256,46.052303,10.776278,475
SHAPE03256,46.052437,10.776389,476
SHAPE03256,46.052464,10.776411,477
SHAPE03256,46.052563,10.776518,478
SHAPE03256,46.05261,10.776629,479
SHAPE03256,46.05266,10.776872,480
SHAPE03256,46.052673,10.776964,481
SHAPE03256,46.052692,10.777129,482
SHAPE03256,46.052647,10.777114,483
SHAPE03256,46.0526,10.777067,484
SHAPE03256,46.052574,10.776909,485
SHAPE03256,46.05256,10.776785,486
SHAPE03256,46.05254,10.776641,487
SHAPE03256,46.052505,10.776574,488
SHAPE03256,46.052483,10.776537,489
SHAPE03256,46.05242,10.77648,490
SHAPE03256,46.052334,10.776404,491
SHAPE03256,46.052242,10.776352,492
SHAPE03256,46.052105,10.776205,493
SHAPE03256,46.052013,10.77609,494
SHAPE03256,46.0519,10.775962,495
SHAPE03256,46.05182,10.775887,496
SHAPE03256,46.051735,10.775855,497
SHAPE03256,46.05168,10.775836,498
SHAPE03256,46.05164,10.775771,499
SHAPE03256,46.05157,10.775731,500
SHAPE03256,46.05151,10.775743,501
SHAPE03256,46.051395,10.775737,502
SHAPE03256,46.051323,10.775723,503
SHAPE03256,46.05126,10.775686,504
SHAPE03256,46.05126,10.77572,505
SHAPE03256,46.051247,10.775767,506
SHAPE03256,46.051224,10.775823,507
SHAPE03256,46.051197,10.77587,508
SHAPE03256,46.051094,10.775977,509
SHAPE03256,46.05101,10.776046,510
SHAPE03256,46.050953,10.776076,511
SHAPE03256,46.05096,10.776267,512
SHAPE03256,46.050964,10.776369,513
SHAPE03256,46.050964,10.776369,514
SHAPE03256,46.050964,10.776457,515
SHAPE03256,46.05096,10.776981,516
SHAPE03256,46.050964,10.777176,517
SHAPE03256,46.051018,10.777396,518
SHAPE03256,46.0511,10.777774,519
SHAPE03256,46.051178,10.778171,520
SHAPE03256,46.05118,10.778198,521
SHAPE03256,46.0512,10.778521,522
SHAPE03256,46.05122,10.77874,523
SHAPE03256,46.05118,10.779101,524
SHAPE03256,46.051064,10.779715,525
SHAPE03256,46.051003,10.78007,526
SHAPE03256,46.051003,10.78007,527
SHAPE03256,46.050972,10.78024,528
SHAPE03256,46.050964,10.780467,529
SHAPE03256,46.050987,10.780653,530
SHAPE03256,46.051033,10.780796,531
SHAPE03256,46.051044,10.780907,532
SHAPE03256,46.051037,10.781073,533
SHAPE03256,46.051033,10.781156,534
SHAPE03256,46.051037,10.781311,535
SHAPE03256,46.051025,10.782681,536
SHAPE03256,46.051014,10.784258,537
SHAPE03256,46.050926,10.784708,538
SHAPE03256,46.050785,10.785067,539
SHAPE03256,46.05069,10.785208,540
SHAPE03256,46.05069,10.785208,541
SHAPE03256,46.050564,10.78539,542
SHAPE03256,46.050537,10.785429,543
SHAPE03256,46.050426,10.785583,544
SHAPE03256,46.05008,10.786089,545
SHAPE03256,46.04999,10.786214,546
SHAPE03256,46.049706,10.785651,547
SHAPE03256,46.049706,10.785651,548
SHAPE03256,46.04962,10.785482,549
SHAPE03256,46.04955,10.785362,550
SHAPE03256,46.04911,10.784775,551
SHAPE03256,46.048805,10.784332,552
SHAPE03256,46.04873,10.784241,553
SHAPE03256,46.048244,10.783752,554
SHAPE03256,46.048153,10.783629,555
SHAPE03256,46.04808,10.783484,556
SHAPE03256,46.048016,10.783297,557
SHAPE03256,46.04796,10.783042,558
SHAPE03256,46.047855,10.782519,559
SHAPE03256,46.047783,10.782281,560
SHAPE03256,46.047707,10.782104,561
SHAPE03256,46.04761,10.781941,562
SHAPE03256,46.047516,10.7818,563
SHAPE03256,46.047146,10.781319,564
SHAPE03256,46.047062,10.781172,565
SHAPE03256,46.046295,10.779104,566
SHAPE03256,46.046196,10.778904,567
SHAPE03256,46.04614,10.778808,568
SHAPE03256,46.04607,10.778723,569
SHAPE03256,46.04564,10.77834,570
SHAPE03256,46.045513,10.778192,571
SHAPE03256,46.045414,10.778047,572
SHAPE03256,46.044807,10.776728,573
SHAPE03256,46.044773,10.776648,574
SHAPE03256,46.04463,10.776383,575
SHAPE03256,46.04427,10.775831,576
SHAPE03256,46.044136,10.775581,577
SHAPE03256,46.0439,10.77508,578
SHAPE03256,46.043705,10.774599,579
SHAPE03256,46.04361,10.774302,580
SHAPE03256,46.04354,10.773993,581
SHAPE03256,46.04346,10.773384,582
SHAPE03256,46.043373,10.772478,583
SHAPE03256,46.043335,10.771979,584
SHAPE03256,46.043224,10.771227,585
SHAPE03256,46.043167,10.770908,586
SHAPE03256,46.043133,10.770686,587
SHAPE03256,46.043068,10.770261,588
SHAPE03256,46.043026,10.76997,589
SHAPE03256,46.042965,10.769562,590
SHAPE03256,46.042927,10.769277,591
SHAPE03256,46.0429,10.769092,592
SHAPE03256,46.04287,10.768888,593
SHAPE03256,46.04276,10.768078,594
SHAPE03256,46.04267,10.767497,595
SHAPE03256,46.042656,10.767392,596
SHAPE03256,46.04264,10.767275,597
SHAPE03256,46.04261,10.767061,598
SHAPE03256,46.04261,10.767061,599
SHAPE03256,46.04255,10.766661,600
SHAPE03256,46.04254,10.766538,601
SHAPE03256,46.042538,10.766474,602
SHAPE03256,46.04254,10.766356,603
SHAPE03256,46.042545,10.766306,604
SHAPE03256,46.04256,10.765755,605
SHAPE03256,46.04257,10.765503,606
SHAPE03256,46.04257,10.765416,607
SHAPE03256,46.04257,10.765387,608
SHAPE03256,46.04258,10.764928,609
SHAPE03256,46.04257,10.764727,610
SHAPE03256,46.042534,10.7645,611
SHAPE03256,46.04249,10.764299,612
SHAPE03256,46.042446,10.764141,613
SHAPE03256,46.04242,10.764037,614
SHAPE03256,46.042377,10.763883,615
SHAPE03256,46.04237,10.763857,616
SHAPE03256,46.042255,10.763412,617
SHAPE03256,46.042095,10.762815,618
SHAPE03256,46.04184,10.761885,619
SHAPE03256,46.04174,10.761433,620
SHAPE03256,46.04172,10.761287,621
SHAPE03256,46.041714,10.761145,622
SHAPE03256,46.041714,10.760827,623
SHAPE03256,46.04173,10.760707,624
SHAPE03256,46.041748,10.760594,625
SHAPE03256,46.04193,10.760029,626
SHAPE03256,46.042046,10.759728,627
SHAPE03256,46.04244,10.758689,628
SHAPE03256,46.042492,10.75853,629
SHAPE03256,46.04256,10.758285,630
SHAPE03256,46.04262,10.758028,631
SHAPE03256,46.042843,10.757135,632
SHAPE03256,46.04287,10.756998,633
SHAPE03256,46.042885,10.756874,634
SHAPE03256,46.042896,10.756746,635
SHAPE03256,46.042904,10.756618,636
SHAPE03256,46.0429,10.75643,637
SHAPE03256,46.042885,10.756241,638
SHAPE03256,46.042862,10.756071,639
SHAPE03256,46.04283,10.755907,640
SHAPE03256,46.04279,10.755754,641
SHAPE03256,46.042534,10.755056,642
SHAPE03256,46.042446,10.754817,643
SHAPE03256,46.042133,10.753922,644
SHAPE03256,46.042065,10.753734,645
SHAPE03256,46.04203,10.75364,646
SHAPE03256,46.042007,10.753574,647
SHAPE03256,46.042007,10.753574,648
SHAPE03256,46.041218,10.75134,649
SHAPE03256,46.041176,10.751186,650
SHAPE03256,46.04115,10.751064,651
SHAPE03256,46.041115,10.750816,652
SHAPE03256,46.041126,10.750761,653
SHAPE03256,46.041122,10.750704,654
SHAPE03256,46.041107,10.750651,655
SHAPE03256,46.041084,10.750607,656
SHAPE03256,46.04105,10.750574,657
SHAPE03256,46.04101,10.750556,658
SHAPE03256,46.04082,10.750263,659
SHAPE03256,46.040726,10.749995,660
SHAPE03256,46.040627,10.749713,661
SHAPE03256,46.040615,10.749683,662
SHAPE03256,46.040615,10.749683,663
SHAPE03256,46.04043,10.749158,664
SHAPE03256,46.040157,10.748392,665
SHAPE03256,46.04014,10.748345,666
SHAPE03256,46.04,10.747972,667
SHAPE03256,46.03983,10.747473,668
SHAPE03256,46.03971,10.747132,669
SHAPE03256,46.039555,10.746697,670
SHAPE03256,46.038746,10.744431,671
SHAPE03256,46.038746,10.744431,672
SHAPE03256,46.03868,10.744247,673
SHAPE03256,46.0386,10.744018,674
SHAPE03256,46.038586,10.743976,675
SHAPE03256,46.038506,10.74375,676
SHAPE03256,46.03694,10.739437,677
SHAPE03256,46.036724,10.738802,678
SHAPE03256,46.0366,10.738479,679
SHAPE03256,46.036526,10.738329,680
SHAPE03256,46.036423,10.738183,681
SHAPE03256,46.03621,10.738002,682
SHAPE03256,46.034958,10.737137,683
SHAPE03256,46.03477,10.736945,684
SHAPE03256,46.03398,10.735434,685
SHAPE03256,46.033936,10.735328,686
SHAPE03256,46.033924,10.735285,687
SHAPE03256,46.033924,10.735285,688
SHAPE03256,46.033897,10.73519,689
SHAPE03256,46.03383,10.734938,690
SHAPE03256,46.033802,10.734834,691
SHAPE03256,46.033737,10.734616,692
SHAPE03256,46.033695,10.734385,693
SHAPE03256,46.0337,10.734216,694
SHAPE03256,46.033714,10.734121,695
SHAPE03256,46.033733,10.734062,696
SHAPE03256,46.033794,10.733893,697
SHAPE03256,46.03394,10.733705,698
SHAPE03256,46.03407,10.733537,699
SHAPE03256,46.03431,10.733223,700
SHAPE03256,46.03434,10.733181,701
SHAPE03256,46.03451,10.732959,702
SHAPE03256,46.034546,10.732916,703
SHAPE03256,46.034832,10.732549,704
SHAPE03256,46.034874,10.732486,705
SHAPE03256,46.034874,10.732486,706
SHAPE03256,46.035046,10.732228,707
SHAPE03256,46.03514,10.732013,708
SHAPE03256,46.035168,10.731786,709
SHAPE03256,46.035183,10.731562,710
SHAPE03256,46.035137,10.731243,711
SHAPE03256,46.035053,10.730993,712
SHAPE03256,46.034958,10.730827,713
SHAPE03256,46.034096,10.729766,714
SHAPE03256,46.03394,10.72959,715
SHAPE03256,46.03351,10.729127,716
SHAPE03256,46.033134,10.728819,717
SHAPE03256,46.032604,10.728572,718
SHAPE03256,46.032486,10.728501,719
SHAPE03256,46.03239,10.728411,720
SHAPE03256,46.032333,10.728329,721
SHAPE03256,46.032265,10.728209,722
SHAPE03256,46.032215,10.728072,723
SHAPE03256,46.03218,10.727922,724
SHAPE03256,46.03216,10.72771,725
SHAPE03256,46.032177,10.727522,726
SHAPE03256,46.032234,10.727359,727
SHAPE03256,46.032265,10.727284,728
SHAPE03256,46.032406,10.726986,729
SHAPE03256,46.03244,10.727002,730
SHAPE03256,46.032467,10.727,731
SHAPE03256,46.0325,10.726974,732
SHAPE03256,46.032516,10.726945,733
SHAPE03256,46.032616,10.727039,734
SHAPE03256,46.032673,10.727077,735
SHAPE03256,46.033665,10.727733,736
SHAPE03256,46.03442,10.728226,737
SHAPE03256,46.034462,10.728255,738
SHAPE03256,46.03444,10.728482,739
SHAPE03256,46.034462,10.728562,740
SHAPE03256,46.034485,10.728611,741
SHAPE03256,46.034515,10.728617,742
SHAPE03256,46.034714,10.728656,743
SHAPE03256,46.034832,10.72869,744
SHAPE03256,46.034832,10.72869,745
SHAPE03256,46.035145,10.728783,746
SHAPE03256,46.035133,10.7287,747
SHAPE03256,46.035164,10.728531,748
SHAPE03256,46.03524,10.728539,749
SHAPE03256,46.035667,10.728483,750
SHAPE03256,46.035866,10.728433,751
SHAPE03256,46.036198,10.728349,752
SHAPE03256,46.036438,10.728287,753
SHAPE03256,46.036472,10.728278,754
SHAPE03256,46.036472,10.728278,755
SHAPE03256,46.036438,10.728287,756
SHAPE03256,46.036198,10.728349,757
SHAPE03256,46.035866,10.728433,758
SHAPE03256,46.035667,10.728483,759
SHAPE03256,46.03524,10.728539,760
SHAPE03256,46.035164,10.728531,761
SHAPE03256,46.035046,10.728518,762
SHAPE03256,46.034782,10.728436,763
SHAPE03256,46.034637,10.728354,764
SHAPE03256,46.034462,10.728255,765
SHAPE03256,46.034477,10.728189,766
SHAPE03256,46.034576,10.727667,767
SHAPE03256,46.03441,10.727432,768
SHAPE03256,46.034252,10.72716,769
SHAPE03256,46.033943,10.726696,770
SHAPE03256,46.033913,10.726642,771
SHAPE03256,46.033768,10.726415,772
SHAPE03256,46.033737,10.726371,773
SHAPE03256,46.03359,10.726171,774
SHAPE03256,46.033543,10.726123,775
SHAPE03256,46.033443,10.726018,776
SHAPE03256,46.03326,10.725829,777
SHAPE03257,46.262745,11.33945,1
SHAPE03257,46.262745,11.339008,2
SHAPE03257,46.262646,11.338922,3
SHAPE03257,46.26247,11.338777,4
SHAPE03257,46.262257,11.338945,5
SHAPE03257,46.26197,11.339201,6
SHAPE03257,46.26188,11.339393,7
SHAPE03257,46.261833,11.339614,8
SHAPE03257,46.261864,11.339959,9
SHAPE03257,46.261955,11.340129,10
SHAPE03257,46.262077,11.340268,11
SHAPE03257,46.262264,11.340448,12
SHAPE03257,46.26274,11.340921,13
SHAPE03257,46.262882,11.341025,14
SHAPE03257,46.263016,11.340997,15
SHAPE03257,46.26321,11.340812,16
SHAPE03257,46.263233,11.340802,17
SHAPE03257,46.263256,11.340787,18
SHAPE03257,46.263325,11.34084,19
SHAPE03257,46.263332,11.340944,20
SHAPE03257,46.263252,11.341065,21
SHAPE03257,46.263165,11.341096,22
SHAPE03257,46.26297,11.341173,23
SHAPE03257,46.262703,11.34123,24
SHAPE03257,46.26246,11.341188,25
SHAPE03257,46.261814,11.34094,26
SHAPE03257,46.261543,11.34078,27
SHAPE03257,46.261425,11.340589,28
SHAPE03257,46.26107,11.339889,29
SHAPE03257,46.26107,11.339889,30
SHAPE03257,46.260876,11.339505,31
SHAPE03257,46.260796,11.339299,32
SHAPE03257,46.260784,11.339074,33
SHAPE03257,46.2608,11.338878,34
SHAPE03257,46.260807,11.338679,35
SHAPE03257,46.260757,11.33844,36
SHAPE03257,46.260723,11.338364,37
SHAPE03257,46.260345,11.337564,38
SHAPE03257,46.26025,11.337453,39
SHAPE03257,46.260174,11.33744,40
SHAPE03257,46.26013,11.337517,41
SHAPE03257,46.260136,11.337635,42
SHAPE03257,46.260426,11.3386,43
SHAPE03257,46.260525,11.338907,44
SHAPE03257,46.260544,11.338985,45
SHAPE03257,46.26056,11.339343,46
SHAPE03257,46.26046,11.339694,47
SHAPE03257,46.260338,11.340056,48
SHAPE03257,46.26025,11.340691,49
SHAPE03257,46.26031,11.34097,50
SHAPE03257,46.26057,11.341365,51
SHAPE03257,46.261017,11.341953,52
SHAPE03257,46.261143,11.342065,53
SHAPE03257,46.26205,11.342889,54
SHAPE03257,46.262203,11.343042,55
SHAPE03257,46.262295,11.343148,56
SHAPE03257,46.262314,11.343242,57
SHAPE03257,46.26229,11.343326,58
SHAPE03257,46.26224,11.343382,59
SHAPE03257,46.262165,11.343351,60
SHAPE03257,46.261784,11.343112,61
SHAPE03257,46.261784,11.343112,62
SHAPE03257,46.26114,11.342707,63
SHAPE03257,46.26091,11.342571,64
SHAPE03257,46.260822,11.34253,65
SHAPE03257,46.260765,11.342592,66
SHAPE03257,46.26075,11.342696,67
SHAPE03257,46.260788,11.342776,68
SHAPE03257,46.26088,11.342813,69
SHAPE03257,46.261032,11.342831,70
SHAPE03257,46.261105,11.342863,71
SHAPE03257,46.2612,11.342979,72
SHAPE03257,46.261257,11.343137,73
SHAPE03257,46.261295,11.343422,74
SHAPE03257,46.26132,11.343571,75
SHAPE03257,46.26135,11.343681,76
SHAPE03257,46.261402,11.343835,77
SHAPE03257,46.26153,11.343915,78
SHAPE03257,46.261932,11.343964,79
SHAPE03257,46.26206,11.343985,80
SHAPE03257,46.26206,11.343985,81
SHAPE03257,46.262154,11.344,82
SHAPE03257,46.262268,11.344019,83
SHAPE03257,46.262352,11.344059,84
SHAPE03257,46.26242,11.344159,85
SHAPE03257,46.26247,11.344152,86
SHAPE03257,46.262653,11.344044,87
SHAPE03257,46.26283,11.343813,88
SHAPE03257,46.26344,11.342897,89
SHAPE03257,46.264473,11.342445,90
SHAPE03257,46.264763,11.342345,91
SHAPE03257,46.265575,11.3424,92
SHAPE03257,46.26627,11.342403,93
SHAPE03257,46.266518,11.342475,94
SHAPE03257,46.266632,11.342528,95
SHAPE03257,46.266663,11.342566,96
SHAPE03257,46.266785,11.342718,97
SHAPE03257,46.266907,11.342949,98
SHAPE03257,46.266994,11.343148,99
SHAPE03257,46.267063,11.343413,100
SHAPE03257,46.267094,11.34366,101
SHAPE03257,46.267044,11.344041,102
SHAPE03257,46.266964,11.34429,103
SHAPE03257,46.26684,11.344561,104
SHAPE03257,46.266747,11.344693,105
SHAPE03257,46.266098,11.34547,106
SHAPE03257,46.26593,11.345669,107
SHAPE03257,46.26578,11.346089,108
SHAPE03257,46.265705,11.346771,109
SHAPE03257,46.26562,11.347618,110
SHAPE03257,46.26555,11.348425,111
SHAPE03257,46.26553,11.34881,112
SHAPE03257,46.265545,11.349199,113
SHAPE03257,46.265594,11.349605,114
SHAPE03257,46.265804,11.350164,115
SHAPE03257,46.266014,11.35053,116
SHAPE03257,46.266434,11.351171,117
SHAPE03257,46.266712,11.351533,118
SHAPE03257,46.2668,11.351719,119
SHAPE03257,46.2668,11.351719,120
SHAPE03257,46.266903,11.352106,121
SHAPE03257,46.26694,11.352429,122
SHAPE03257,46.266876,11.352922,123
SHAPE03257,46.266876,11.353333,124
SHAPE03257,46.26696,11.35377,125
SHAPE03257,46.267906,11.356463,126
SHAPE03257,46.267925,11.356509,127
SHAPE03257,46.268253,11.35736,128
SHAPE03257,46.268326,11.357634,129
SHAPE03257,46.268368,11.357932,130
SHAPE03257,46.26838,11.3582,131
SHAPE03257,46.26836,11.358474,132
SHAPE03257,46.268314,11.35869,133
SHAPE03257,46.26827,11.358834,134
SHAPE03257,46.26822,11.358933,135
SHAPE03257,46.268127,11.359137,136
SHAPE03257,46.267258,11.360362,137
SHAPE03257,46.26707,11.36094,138
SHAPE03257,46.267036,11.361564,139
SHAPE03257,46.267128,11.362326,140
SHAPE03257,46.26709,11.363062,141
SHAPE03257,46.26709,11.36347,142
SHAPE03257,46.2672,11.364545,143
SHAPE03257,46.267223,11.365048,144
SHAPE03257,46.2672,11.365232,145
SHAPE03257,46.267143,11.365452,146
SHAPE03257,46.266872,11.366362,147
SHAPE03257,46.26682,11.366984,148
SHAPE03257,46.266773,11.367905,149
SHAPE03257,46.266758,11.368064,150
SHAPE03257,46.266716,11.368265,151
SHAPE03257,46.266644,11.368507,152
SHAPE03257,46.266567,11.368665,153
SHAPE03257,46.265907,11.369741,154
SHAPE03257,46.265785,11.370327,155
SHAPE03257,46.265686,11.371567,156
SHAPE03257,46.26565,11.371872,157
SHAPE03257,46.26558,11.372195,158
SHAPE03257,46.26546,11.372578,159
SHAPE03257,46.265335,11.372965,160
SHAPE03257,46.265137,11.373589,161
SHAPE03257,46.26505,11.37396,162
SHAPE03257,46.265007,11.374376,163
SHAPE03257,46.265026,11.374781,164
SHAPE03257,46.265137,11.375837,165
SHAPE03257,46.265144,11.376137,166
SHAPE03257,46.265118,11.376419,167
SHAPE03257,46.265064,11.376707,168
SHAPE03257,46.264996,11.376938,169
SHAPE03257,46.264874,11.37721,170
SHAPE03257,46.26477,11.377408,171
SHAPE03257,46.264515,11.377864,172
SHAPE03257,46.264374,11.378117,173
SHAPE03257,46.26418,11.378488,174
SHAPE03257,46.264122,11.378668,175
SHAPE03257,46.264072,11.378907,176
SHAPE03257,46.26403,11.37921,177
SHAPE03257,46.264,11.37957,178
SHAPE03257,46.263992,11.381423,179
SHAPE03257,46.263954,11.381915,180
SHAPE03257,46.26376,11.383704,181
SHAPE03257,46.26373,11.383941,182
SHAPE03257,46.263645,11.384288,183
SHAPE03257,46.263527,11.384738,184
SHAPE03257,46.263462,11.385041,185
SHAPE03257,46.26345,11.385231,186
SHAPE03257,46.263454,11.385464,187
SHAPE03257,46.26352,11.385792,188
SHAPE03257,46.26375,11.386558,189
SHAPE03257,46.263847,11.386869,190
SHAPE03257,46.264217,11.388083,191
SHAPE03257,46.264294,11.388559,192
SHAPE03257,46.264256,11.389468,193
SHAPE03257,46.264294,11.389894,194
SHAPE03257,46.26435,11.390101,195
SHAPE03257,46.264423,11.39026,196
SHAPE03257,46.264557,11.39045,197
SHAPE03257,46.265385,11.3915,198
SHAPE03257,46.265663,11.391962,199
SHAPE03257,46.265755,11.392355,200
SHAPE03257,46.266186,11.39559,201
SHAPE03257,46.266045,11.397463,202
SHAPE03257,46.26606,11.398128,203
SHAPE03257,46.266163,11.398637,204
SHAPE03257,46.266323,11.399212,205
SHAPE03257,46.26648,11.399551,206
SHAPE03257,46.26707,11.400478,207
SHAPE03257,46.26727,11.401029,208
SHAPE03257,46.267315,11.401442,209
SHAPE03257,46.267326,11.40186,210
SHAPE03257,46.267277,11.402439,211
SHAPE03257,46.267162,11.402811,212
SHAPE03257,46.26703,11.403125,213
SHAPE03257,46.266514,11.40417,214
SHAPE03257,46.26645,11.404411,215
SHAPE03257,46.26638,11.404771,216
SHAPE03257,46.266376,11.405176,217
SHAPE03257,46.26644,11.405666,218
SHAPE03257,46.26652,11.40611,219
SHAPE03257,46.266552,11.4063,220
SHAPE03257,46.26658,11.406469,221
SHAPE03257,46.26658,11.406469,222
SHAPE03257,46.266716,11.40736,223
SHAPE03257,46.266777,11.40768,224
SHAPE03257,46.266876,11.408024,225
SHAPE03257,46.266968,11.40828,226
SHAPE03257,46.26709,11.408437,227
SHAPE03257,46.2675,11.408677,228
SHAPE03257,46.267776,11.408933,229
SHAPE03257,46.26848,11.410124,230
SHAPE03257,46.268555,11.410175,231
SHAPE03257,46.27293,11.417438,233
SHAPE03257,46.272873,11.41744,234
SHAPE03257,46.272785,11.417446,235
SHAPE03257,46.272507,11.417461,236
SHAPE03257,46.27247,11.417464,237
SHAPE03257,46.27249,11.41841,238
SHAPE03257,46.272495,11.418609,239
SHAPE03257,46.272495,11.419019,240
SHAPE03257,46.27248,11.41955,241
SHAPE03257,46.272457,11.419979,242
SHAPE03257,46.272446,11.420133,243
SHAPE03257,46.27243,11.420217,244
SHAPE03257,46.272324,11.42126,245
SHAPE03257,46.2722,11.422553,246
SHAPE03257,46.272175,11.42286,247
SHAPE03257,46.272167,11.4229,248
SHAPE03257,46.272152,11.422987,249
SHAPE03257,46.272133,11.423056,250
SHAPE03257,46.272125,11.423076,251
SHAPE03257,46.272076,11.42328,252
SHAPE03257,46.27207,11.42336,253
SHAPE03257,46.27204,11.42345,254
SHAPE03257,46.272095,11.423527,255
SHAPE03257,46.27214,11.423594,256
SHAPE03257,46.27236,11.423985,257
SHAPE03257,46.272408,11.424072,258
SHAPE03257,46.272484,11.424209,259
SHAPE03257,46.272484,11.424209,260
SHAPE03257,46.272743,11.424662,261
SHAPE03257,46.272808,11.424726,262
SHAPE03257,46.27287,11.424789,263
SHAPE03257,46.273006,11.424863,264
SHAPE03257,46.27323,11.424889,265
SHAPE03257,46.273396,11.424818,266
SHAPE03257,46.27355,11.424715,267
SHAPE03257,46.273617,11.424622,268
SHAPE03257,46.27363,11.424603,269
SHAPE03257,46.27368,11.42445,270
SHAPE03257,46.273727,11.424284,271
SHAPE03257,46.27374,11.424122,272
SHAPE03257,46.27373,11.423945,273
SHAPE03257,46.273693,11.423416,274
SHAPE03257,46.27367,11.423168,275
SHAPE03257,46.27362,11.422904,276
SHAPE03257,46.273533,11.422606,277
SHAPE03257,46.27342,11.422335,278
SHAPE03257,46.273373,11.422176,279
SHAPE03257,46.273357,11.422075,280
SHAPE03257,46.273357,11.422075,281
SHAPE03257,46.27333,11.421879,282
SHAPE03257,46.273335,11.421576,283
SHAPE03257,46.27336,11.421144,284
SHAPE03257,46.273388,11.420984,285
SHAPE03257,46.27347,11.420786,286
SHAPE03257,46.27349,11.420743,287
SHAPE03257,46.27365,11.420428,288
SHAPE03257,46.273827,11.420018,289
SHAPE03257,46.27393,11.419741,290
SHAPE03257,46.27417,11.419073,291
SHAPE03257,46.274235,11.418921,292
SHAPE03257,46.274273,11.418821,293
SHAPE03257,46.274334,11.418633,294
SHAPE03257,46.274364,11.418503,295
SHAPE03257,46.274395,11.418363,296
SHAPE03257,46.27441,11.418189,297
SHAPE03257,46.27441,11.418026,298
SHAPE03257,46.274395,11.417878,299
SHAPE03257,46.274345,11.417617,300
SHAPE03257,46.27421,11.416961,301
SHAPE03257,46.274208,11.416803,302
SHAPE03257,46.274227,11.416711,303
SHAPE03257,46.274227,11.416711,304
SHAPE03257,46.274235,11.416678,305
SHAPE03257,46.27426,11.416585,306
SHAPE03257,46.27429,11.416506,307
SHAPE03257,46.27436,11.416296,308
SHAPE03257,46.274406,11.416227,309
SHAPE03257,46.274464,11.416177,310
SHAPE03257,46.27451,11.416172,311
SHAPE03257,46.274555,11.416189,312
SHAPE03257,46.274582,11.416224,313
SHAPE03257,46.27461,11.416271,314
SHAPE03257,46.274628,11.416331,315
SHAPE03257,46.274628,11.416412,316
SHAPE03257,46.2745,11.4169,317
SHAPE03257,46.274487,11.417025,318
SHAPE03257,46.274483,11.417164,319
SHAPE03257,46.2745,11.41729,320
SHAPE03257,46.2746,11.417701,321
SHAPE03257,46.27468,11.418075,322
SHAPE03257,46.27476,11.418446,323
SHAPE03257,46.27479,11.418634,324
SHAPE03257,46.274796,11.418859,325
SHAPE03257,46.274776,11.419133,326
SHAPE03257,46.274757,11.419381,327
SHAPE03257,46.274723,11.419558,328
SHAPE03257,46.274612,11.419935,329
SHAPE03257,46.274532,11.420184,330
SHAPE03257,46.274498,11.420328,331
SHAPE03257,46.274475,11.420501,332
SHAPE03257,46.274475,11.420794,333
SHAPE03257,46.274494,11.421128,334
SHAPE03257,46.274517,11.421227,335
SHAPE03257,46.27456,11.421311,336
SHAPE03257,46.274605,11.421362,337
SHAPE03257,46.27465,11.421397,338
SHAPE03257,46.275036,11.4215,339
SHAPE03257,46.27511,11.421529,340
SHAPE03257,46.275166,11.421584,341
SHAPE03257,46.275204,11.421673,342
SHAPE03257,46.275227,11.421768,343
SHAPE03257,46.275223,11.421906,344
SHAPE03257,46.27518,11.422493,345
SHAPE03257,46.275185,11.422622,346
SHAPE03257,46.275208,11.422771,347
SHAPE03257,46.27541,11.423534,348
SHAPE03257,46.275753,11.424297,349
SHAPE03257,46.275784,11.424379,350
SHAPE03257,46.275806,11.424493,351
SHAPE03257,46.27585,11.424952,352
SHAPE03257,46.275894,11.425615,353
SHAPE03257,46.27593,11.42576,354
SHAPE03257,46.275974,11.425847,355
SHAPE03257,46.276047,11.425907,356
SHAPE03257,46.276146,11.425932,357
SHAPE03257,46.276226,11.425921,358
SHAPE03257,46.276394,11.425907,359
SHAPE03257,46.276535,11.425901,360
SHAPE03257,46.276676,11.425957,361
SHAPE03257,46.276814,11.426052,362
SHAPE03257,46.277348,11.42655,363
SHAPE03257,46.277428,11.426628,364
SHAPE03257,46.277523,11.426719,365
SHAPE03257,46.27756,11.426775,366
SHAPE03257,46.277607,11.426845,367
SHAPE03257,46.277676,11.426986,368
SHAPE03257,46.27772,11.427098,369
SHAPE03257,46.278854,11.429843,370
SHAPE03257,46.278885,11.429917,371
SHAPE03257,46.27897,11.43012,372
SHAPE03257,46.27897,11.43012,373
SHAPE03257,46.278984,11.430156,374
SHAPE03257,46.27952,11.431448,375
SHAPE03257,46.279575,11.431624,376
SHAPE03257,46.279613,11.431808,377
SHAPE03257,46.279625,11.431949,378
SHAPE03257,46.279617,11.432088,379
SHAPE03257,46.279583,11.432271,380
SHAPE03257,46.279564,11.432352,381
SHAPE03257,46.279488,11.432698,382
SHAPE03257,46.279434,11.432943,383
SHAPE03257,46.279343,11.43337,384
SHAPE03257,46.279255,11.433725,385
SHAPE03257,46.279232,11.433811,386
SHAPE03257,46.27923,11.433867,387
SHAPE03257,46.27926,11.433939,388
SHAPE03257,46.2793,11.43402,389
SHAPE03257,46.27938,11.434086,390
SHAPE03257,46.27942,11.434111,391
SHAPE03257,46.279465,11.434122,392
SHAPE03257,46.279545,11.434144,393
SHAPE03257,46.279655,11.434173,394
SHAPE03257,46.279747,11.434198,395
SHAPE03257,46.279816,11.434227,396
SHAPE03257,46.280094,11.434316,397
SHAPE03257,46.280483,11.434454,398
SHAPE03257,46.28058,11.434488,399
SHAPE03257,46.280758,11.434547,400
SHAPE03257,46.280876,11.434593,401
SHAPE03257,46.281067,11.434656,402
SHAPE03257,46.281067,11.434656,403
SHAPE03257,46.281185,11.434695,404
SHAPE03257,46.281376,11.434769,405
SHAPE03257,46.28169,11.434887,406
SHAPE03257,46.28191,11.434996,407
SHAPE03257,46.281986,11.435037,408
SHAPE03257,46.282177,11.43515,409
SHAPE03257,46.28236,11.435306,410
SHAPE03257,46.282856,11.435821,411
SHAPE03257,46.283554,11.436547,412
SHAPE03257,46.283577,11.436571,413
SHAPE03257,46.283653,11.436649,414
SHAPE03257,46.28377,11.436805,415
SHAPE03257,46.28437,11.437737,416
SHAPE03257,46.284485,11.437914,417
SHAPE03257,46.28456,11.438004,418
SHAPE03257,46.284637,11.438084,419
SHAPE03257,46.284805,11.438179,420
SHAPE03257,46.285213,11.438423,421
SHAPE03257,46.285263,11.438455,422
SHAPE03257,46.285263,11.438455,423
SHAPE03257,46.285316,11.438498,424
SHAPE03257,46.28619,11.439438,425
SHAPE03257,46.286667,11.440258,426
SHAPE03257,46.2868,11.44043,427
SHAPE03257,46.286835,11.44047,428
SHAPE03257,46.286865,11.440503,429
SHAPE03257,46.28688,11.440507,430
SHAPE03257,46.2869,11.440503,431
SHAPE03257,46.28693,11.440477,432
SHAPE03257,46.287186,11.441003,433
SHAPE03257,46.28728,11.441217,434
SHAPE03257,46.287426,11.441538,435
SHAPE03257,46.28747,11.441634,436
SHAPE03257,46.28747,11.441634,437
SHAPE03257,46.287483,11.441664,438
SHAPE03257,46.28763,11.441988,439
SHAPE03257,46.28771,11.442282,440
SHAPE03257,46.28776,11.442545,441
SHAPE03257,46.287773,11.442648,442
SHAPE03257,46.287785,11.442716,443
SHAPE03257,46.287792,11.443071,444
SHAPE03257,46.287785,11.443156,445
SHAPE03257,46.287777,11.443323,446
SHAPE03257,46.287792,11.443973,447
SHAPE03257,46.287834,11.444315,448
SHAPE03257,46.28794,11.444748,449
SHAPE03257,46.288055,11.444981,450
SHAPE03257,46.288162,11.445106,451
SHAPE03257,46.288437,11.445359,452
SHAPE03257,46.288418,11.445438,453
SHAPE03257,46.288425,11.445521,454
SHAPE03257,46.288464,11.445586,455
SHAPE03257,46.288517,11.445619,456
SHAPE03257,46.288578,11.445606,457
SHAPE03257,46.288628,11.445552,458
SHAPE03257,46.288647,11.445471,459
SHAPE03257,46.288803,11.44558,460
SHAPE03257,46.288998,11.445708,461
SHAPE03257,46.289185,11.445902,462
SHAPE03257,46.28926,11.446062,463
SHAPE03257,46.289307,11.446261,464
SHAPE03257,46.28933,11.446486,465
SHAPE03257,46.289333,11.446834,466
SHAPE03257,46.28938,11.447662,467
SHAPE03257,46.289383,11.447857,468
SHAPE03257,46.289383,11.447906,469
SHAPE03257,46.28939,11.448058,470
SHAPE03257,46.28939,11.448058,471
SHAPE03257,46.28939,11.448084,472
SHAPE03257,46.289394,11.448315,473
SHAPE03257,46.28939,11.448474,474
SHAPE03257,46.289383,11.448588,475
SHAPE03257,46.289352,11.448776,476
SHAPE03257,46.288937,11.450326,477
SHAPE03257,46.288902,11.450632,478
SHAPE03257,46.28889,11.4509,479
SHAPE03257,46.28892,11.451275,480
SHAPE03257,46.288967,11.451547,481
SHAPE03257,46.28905,11.451805,482
SHAPE03257,46.289352,11.452724,483
SHAPE03257,46.289436,11.452991,484
SHAPE03257,46.289604,11.45349,485
SHAPE03257,46.2897,11.453733,486
SHAPE03257,46.289806,11.45395,487
SHAPE03257,46.289936,11.454139,488
SHAPE03257,46.29009,11.454315,489
SHAPE03257,46.2916,11.455237,490
SHAPE03257,46.29193,11.45544,491
SHAPE03257,46.29193,11.45544,492
SHAPE03257,46.29237,11.455709,493
SHAPE03257,46.292492,11.45581,494
SHAPE03257,46.29262,11.455919,495
SHAPE03257,46.292744,11.456014,496
SHAPE03257,46.292736,11.456057,497
SHAPE03257,46.292744,11.4561,498
SHAPE03257,46.29276,11.456138,499
SHAPE03257,46.29278,11.456165,500
SHAPE03257,46.292812,11.456178,501
SHAPE03257,46.292843,11.456175,502
SHAPE03257,46.29287,11.456155,503
SHAPE03257,46.292904,11.456415,504
SHAPE03257,46.292892,11.456669,505
SHAPE03257,46.29285,11.456891,506
SHAPE03257,46.292713,11.457192,507
SHAPE03257,46.292667,11.457285,508
SHAPE03257,46.29248,11.457665,509
SHAPE03257,46.2923,11.458051,510
SHAPE03257,46.29214,11.458405,511
SHAPE03257,46.292076,11.458523,512
SHAPE03257,46.29197,11.458723,513
SHAPE03257,46.291904,11.458847,514
SHAPE03257,46.291824,11.459008,515
SHAPE03257,46.291744,11.45918,516
SHAPE03257,46.291695,11.459326,517
SHAPE03257,46.291664,11.459541,518
SHAPE03257,46.291656,11.459639,519
SHAPE03257,46.29165,11.459666,520
SHAPE03257,46.29162,11.459799,521
SHAPE03257,46.291588,11.459943,522
SHAPE03257,46.29148,11.460128,523
SHAPE03257,46.291424,11.460203,524
SHAPE03257,46.291283,11.460373,525
SHAPE03257,46.291203,11.460388,526
SHAPE03257,46.29111,11.460424,527
SHAPE03257,46.290943,11.460492,528
SHAPE03257,46.290855,11.460542,529
SHAPE03257,46.290737,11.460589,530
SHAPE03257,46.29067,11.460621,531
SHAPE03257,46.290577,11.46064,532
SHAPE03257,46.29051,11.460625,533
SHAPE03257,46.290375,11.460597,534
SHAPE03257,46.290314,11.460642,535
SHAPE03257,46.290314,11.460642,536
SHAPE03257,46.290375,11.460597,537
SHAPE03257,46.29051,11.460625,538
SHAPE03257,46.290577,11.46064,539
SHAPE03257,46.29067,11.460621,540
SHAPE03257,46.290737,11.460589,541
SHAPE03257,46.290855,11.460542,542
SHAPE03257,46.290943,11.460492,543
SHAPE03257,46.29111,11.460508,544
SHAPE03257,46.291164,11.460528,545
SHAPE03257,46.291237,11.460544,546
SHAPE03257,46.291225,11.460603,547
SHAPE03257,46.291218,11.46069,548
SHAPE03257,46.291176,11.46097,549
SHAPE03257,46.291138,11.461119,550
SHAPE03257,46.29108,11.461282,551
SHAPE03257,46.290913,11.461826,552
SHAPE03257,46.290775,11.462267,553
SHAPE03257,46.290684,11.46259,554
SHAPE03257,46.29052,11.463177,555
SHAPE03257,46.290386,11.463631,556
SHAPE03257,46.290356,11.463749,557
SHAPE03257,46.29033,11.463871,558
SHAPE03257,46.290295,11.464069,559
SHAPE03257,46.290268,11.464409,560
SHAPE03257,46.290264,11.464477,561
SHAPE03257,46.29028,11.464741,562
SHAPE03257,46.290306,11.464844,563
SHAPE03257,46.29034,11.46497,564
SHAPE03257,46.290443,11.465352,565
SHAPE03257,46.290478,11.465465,566
SHAPE03257,46.290527,11.465612,567
SHAPE03257,46.29069,11.466231,568
SHAPE03261,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE03261,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE03261,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE03261,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE03261,46.032066,10.724445,5
SHAPE03261,46.031853,10.724748,6
SHAPE03261,46.0315,10.725245,7
SHAPE03261,46.031487,10.725268,8
SHAPE03261,46.031403,10.725455,9
SHAPE03261,46.031353,10.725558,10
SHAPE03261,46.03134,10.725594,11
SHAPE03261,46.031258,10.725769,12
SHAPE03261,46.030567,10.725075,13
SHAPE03261,46.03049,10.725,14
SHAPE03261,46.030415,10.724924,15
SHAPE03261,46.030117,10.724636,16
SHAPE03261,46.029186,10.723868,17
SHAPE03261,46.029163,10.72385,18
SHAPE03261,46.02911,10.723809,19
SHAPE03261,46.02911,10.723809,20
SHAPE03261,46.028637,10.723465,21
SHAPE03261,46.028564,10.72342,22
SHAPE03261,46.028088,10.723122,23
SHAPE03261,46.02789,10.722998,24
SHAPE03261,46.02756,10.722695,25
SHAPE03261,46.02714,10.722295,26
SHAPE03261,46.02694,10.72218,27
SHAPE03261,46.026695,10.722116,28
SHAPE03261,46.026333,10.722106,29
SHAPE03261,46.025856,10.722151,30
SHAPE03261,46.025658,10.722163,31
SHAPE03261,46.025528,10.722131,32
SHAPE03261,46.02546,10.72209,33
SHAPE03261,46.025414,10.72203,34
SHAPE03261,46.025394,10.721922,35
SHAPE03261,46.025414,10.721811,36
SHAPE03261,46.025482,10.721737,37
SHAPE03261,46.02558,10.721698,38
SHAPE03261,46.02583,10.721736,39
SHAPE03261,46.02595,10.721748,40
SHAPE03261,46.026073,10.721736,41
SHAPE03261,46.026226,10.721714,42
SHAPE03261,46.02643,10.721643,43
SHAPE03261,46.02665,10.721519,44
SHAPE03261,46.026833,10.721425,45
SHAPE03261,46.026974,10.72139,46
SHAPE03261,46.027172,10.721405,47
SHAPE03261,46.027267,10.721447,48
SHAPE03261,46.027424,10.72151,49
SHAPE03261,46.027798,10.721618,50
SHAPE03261,46.028248,10.721649,51
SHAPE03261,46.028343,10.72156,52
SHAPE03261,46.028374,10.721456,53
SHAPE03261,46.028374,10.721411,54
SHAPE03261,46.028336,10.72125,55
SHAPE03261,46.028255,10.721178,56
SHAPE03261,46.027855,10.721146,57
SHAPE03261,46.027645,10.721088,58
SHAPE03261,46.02749,10.720951,59
SHAPE03261,46.02733,10.720741,60
SHAPE03261,46.02718,10.720539,61
SHAPE03261,46.02695,10.720218,62
SHAPE03261,46.026844,10.720073,63
SHAPE03261,46.026844,10.720073,64
SHAPE03261,46.026646,10.719802,65
SHAPE03261,46.02644,10.719547,66
SHAPE03261,46.02627,10.719344,67
SHAPE03261,46.024666,10.717595,68
SHAPE03261,46.02431,10.717245,69
SHAPE03261,46.02394,10.71693,70
SHAPE03261,46.023903,10.716902,71
SHAPE03261,46.023552,10.716655,72
SHAPE03261,46.02313,10.716393,73
SHAPE03261,46.02288,10.716227,74
SHAPE03261,46.022633,10.715959,75
SHAPE03261,46.02221,10.715171,76
SHAPE03261,46.0218,10.714335,77
SHAPE03261,46.021553,10.713969,78
SHAPE03261,46.02093,10.713394,79
SHAPE03261,46.02081,10.71331,80
SHAPE03261,46.02053,10.713122,81
SHAPE03261,46.02018,10.712884,82
SHAPE03261,46.019783,10.712542,83
SHAPE03261,46.019268,10.712001,84
SHAPE03261,46.018806,10.71144,85
SHAPE03261,46.01864,10.711235,86
SHAPE03261,46.01864,10.711235,87
SHAPE03261,46.01819,10.710524,88
SHAPE03261,46.018044,10.710135,89
SHAPE03261,46.017868,10.709646,90
SHAPE03261,46.01758,10.709225,91
SHAPE03261,46.01751,10.709125,92
SHAPE03261,46.016693,10.708257,93
SHAPE03261,46.016083,10.707907,94
SHAPE03261,46.015823,10.707799,95
SHAPE03261,46.01553,10.707634,96
SHAPE03261,46.01542,10.707529,97
SHAPE03261,46.015198,10.707316,98
SHAPE03261,46.015137,10.707226,99
SHAPE03261,46.015137,10.707226,100
SHAPE03261,46.014904,10.706879,101
SHAPE03261,46.01434,10.706224,102
SHAPE03261,46.01405,10.705783,103
SHAPE03261,46.01388,10.705394,104
SHAPE03261,46.013718,10.704823,105
SHAPE03261,46.013584,10.70446,106
SHAPE03261,46.013206,10.703964,107
SHAPE03261,46.012325,10.702814,108
SHAPE03261,46.012188,10.702704,109
SHAPE03261,46.012016,10.702558,110
SHAPE03261,46.011765,10.702364,111
SHAPE03261,46.01141,10.702068,112
SHAPE03261,46.011368,10.702022,113
SHAPE03261,46.011246,10.70189,114
SHAPE03261,46.01111,10.701756,115
SHAPE03261,46.010803,10.701395,116
SHAPE03261,46.010727,10.701303,117
SHAPE03261,46.010727,10.701303,118
SHAPE03261,46.010704,10.701278,119
SHAPE03261,46.01031,10.700822,120
SHAPE03261,46.0102,10.700699,121
SHAPE03261,46.010136,10.700611,122
SHAPE03261,46.010063,10.700502,123
SHAPE03261,46.009937,10.70028,124
SHAPE03261,46.00982,10.700052,125
SHAPE03261,46.009724,10.699912,126
SHAPE03261,46.009575,10.699745,127
SHAPE03261,46.009476,10.699661,128
SHAPE03261,46.00941,10.699624,129
SHAPE03261,46.00934,10.699579,130
SHAPE03261,46.009243,10.699526,131
SHAPE03261,46.009243,10.699526,132
SHAPE03261,46.009155,10.699478,133
SHAPE03261,46.009052,10.699404,134
SHAPE03261,46.00894,10.699341,135
SHAPE03261,46.008717,10.699281,136
SHAPE03261,46.008526,10.699281,137
SHAPE03261,46.008488,10.699287,138
SHAPE03261,46.008244,10.699352,139
SHAPE03261,46.00807,10.699406,140
SHAPE03261,46.008003,10.69941,141
SHAPE03261,46.007973,10.699411,142
SHAPE03261,46.00795,10.699412,143
SHAPE03261,46.00787,10.699394,144
SHAPE03261,46.007767,10.699344,145
SHAPE03261,46.00775,10.699336,146
SHAPE03261,46.007698,10.699311,147
SHAPE03261,46.00767,10.699299,148
SHAPE03261,46.007587,10.699246,149
SHAPE03261,46.007362,10.699105,150
SHAPE03261,46.007336,10.699088,151
SHAPE03261,46.0072,10.699027,152
SHAPE03261,46.007153,10.698984,153
SHAPE03261,46.0071,10.698923,154
SHAPE03261,46.007015,10.698823,155
SHAPE03261,46.007,10.698806,156
SHAPE03261,46.00662,10.698311,157
SHAPE03261,46.006607,10.698298,158
SHAPE03261,46.0065,10.698166,159
SHAPE03261,46.006474,10.698128,160
SHAPE03261,46.006187,10.697783,161
SHAPE03261,46.006187,10.697783,162
SHAPE03261,46.006107,10.697685,163
SHAPE03261,46.00572,10.69722,164
SHAPE03261,46.005394,10.696833,165
SHAPE03261,46.00528,10.696698,166
SHAPE03261,46.005104,10.696494,167
SHAPE03261,46.004803,10.696143,168
SHAPE03261,46.00475,10.696081,169
SHAPE03261,46.004593,10.695889,170
SHAPE03261,46.004448,10.695732,171
SHAPE03261,46.00419,10.695548,172
SHAPE03261,46.00417,10.695538,173
SHAPE03261,46.003914,10.695395,174
SHAPE03261,46.003735,10.695297,175
SHAPE03261,46.003643,10.69525,176
SHAPE03261,46.003456,10.695119,177
SHAPE03261,46.00318,10.694757,178
SHAPE03261,46.002758,10.694094,179
SHAPE03261,46.0027,10.694003,180
SHAPE03261,46.002487,10.693696,181
SHAPE03261,46.002377,10.69361,182
SHAPE03261,46.002235,10.69354,183
SHAPE03261,46.002167,10.693525,184
SHAPE03261,46.001747,10.693442,185
SHAPE03261,46.001705,10.693434,186
SHAPE03261,46.001247,10.693439,187
SHAPE03261,46.00085,10.693309,188
SHAPE03261,46.000668,10.693245,189
SHAPE03261,46.00017,10.693035,190
SHAPE03261,46.00017,10.693035,191
SHAPE03261,46.000015,10.692968,192
SHAPE03261,46,10.69296,193
SHAPE03261,45.999363,10.692612,194
SHAPE03261,45.999325,10.69259,195
SHAPE03261,45.999218,10.692513,196
SHAPE03261,45.998905,10.692284,197
SHAPE03261,45.99874,10.692162,198
SHAPE03261,45.998695,10.692128,199
SHAPE03261,45.998455,10.691962,200
SHAPE03261,45.998425,10.691946,201
SHAPE03261,45.998013,10.691742,202
SHAPE03261,45.99733,10.691419,203
SHAPE03261,45.997124,10.691321,204
SHAPE03261,45.997032,10.691278,205
SHAPE03261,45.996872,10.691202,206
SHAPE03261,45.996506,10.690991,207
SHAPE03261,45.99646,10.690968,208
SHAPE03261,45.99621,10.690833,209
SHAPE03261,45.99621,10.690833,210
SHAPE03261,45.996113,10.690782,211
SHAPE03261,45.99585,10.690642,212
SHAPE03261,45.995766,10.690598,213
SHAPE03261,45.995735,10.690578,214
SHAPE03261,45.995403,10.690391,215
SHAPE03261,45.995197,10.690252,216
SHAPE03261,45.9951,10.690168,217
SHAPE03261,45.995026,10.690109,218
SHAPE03261,45.99484,10.689857,219
SHAPE03261,45.994656,10.689575,220
SHAPE03261,45.994522,10.689369,221
SHAPE03261,45.994423,10.689219,222
SHAPE03261,45.994293,10.689022,223
SHAPE03261,45.99418,10.688898,224
SHAPE03261,45.994125,10.688844,225
SHAPE03261,45.993904,10.688715,226
SHAPE03261,45.993603,10.688594,227
SHAPE03261,45.993073,10.688381,228
SHAPE03261,45.992825,10.68824,229
SHAPE03261,45.992344,10.687934,230
SHAPE03261,45.991966,10.687682,231
SHAPE03261,45.99175,10.687552,232
SHAPE03261,45.99157,10.687414,233
SHAPE03261,45.991447,10.687258,234
SHAPE03261,45.991356,10.687074,235
SHAPE03261,45.991146,10.686523,236
SHAPE03261,45.990948,10.6859,237
SHAPE03261,45.990925,10.685822,238
SHAPE03261,45.990864,10.685634,239
SHAPE03261,45.990845,10.685554,240
SHAPE03261,45.990845,10.685554,241
SHAPE03261,45.990627,10.684664,242
SHAPE03261,45.990097,10.682505,243
SHAPE03261,45.989983,10.681946,244
SHAPE03261,45.989876,10.681568,245
SHAPE03261,45.989777,10.681348,246
SHAPE03261,45.989666,10.681149,247
SHAPE03261,45.98933,10.680721,248
SHAPE03261,45.989124,10.680467,249
SHAPE03261,45.988876,10.68021,250
SHAPE03261,45.98849,10.679912,251
SHAPE03261,45.988132,10.679636,252
SHAPE03261,45.987442,10.67911,253
SHAPE03261,45.987354,10.679024,254
SHAPE03261,45.98728,10.678899,255
SHAPE03261,45.987137,10.678547,256
SHAPE03261,45.986835,10.677796,257
SHAPE03261,45.986687,10.67742,258
SHAPE03261,45.98658,10.677211,259
SHAPE03261,45.98608,10.676501,260
SHAPE03261,45.985996,10.67638,261
SHAPE03261,45.98594,10.676216,262
SHAPE03261,45.98592,10.675968,263
SHAPE03261,45.98596,10.67571,264
SHAPE03261,45.98613,10.675141,265
SHAPE03261,45.98615,10.674941,266
SHAPE03261,45.986145,10.674818,267
SHAPE03261,45.98613,10.674723,268
SHAPE03261,45.986027,10.67436,269
SHAPE03261,45.98585,10.673859,270
SHAPE03261,45.985733,10.673594,271
SHAPE03261,45.985607,10.673377,272
SHAPE03261,45.98528,10.672911,273
SHAPE03261,45.98509,10.672667,274
SHAPE03261,45.984806,10.672363,275
SHAPE03261,45.984325,10.67194,276
SHAPE03261,45.984177,10.671808,277
SHAPE03261,45.984142,10.671782,278
SHAPE03261,45.983982,10.671639,279
SHAPE03261,45.98396,10.671618,280
SHAPE03261,45.983856,10.671515,281
SHAPE03261,45.983803,10.671417,282
SHAPE03261,45.98376,10.671338,283
SHAPE03261,45.983757,10.671329,284
SHAPE03261,45.983704,10.671199,285
SHAPE03261,45.983597,10.670954,286
SHAPE03261,45.983524,10.670781,287
SHAPE03261,45.983494,10.670739,288
SHAPE03261,45.983494,10.670739,289
SHAPE03261,45.983448,10.670671,290
SHAPE03261,45.983356,10.670588,291
SHAPE03261,45.983128,10.670421,292
SHAPE03261,45.98285,10.670219,293
SHAPE03261,45.982094,10.66967,294
SHAPE03261,45.98104,10.668944,295
SHAPE03261,45.980457,10.668541,296
SHAPE03261,45.98024,10.668333,297
SHAPE03261,45.980034,10.668069,298
SHAPE03261,45.97984,10.667759,299
SHAPE03261,45.979782,10.667681,300
SHAPE03261,45.979744,10.667617,301
SHAPE03261,45.979572,10.667418,302
SHAPE03261,45.979473,10.667306,303
SHAPE03261,45.979374,10.667194,304
SHAPE03261,45.979286,10.667094,305
SHAPE03261,45.979214,10.667012,306
SHAPE03261,45.979107,10.666893,307
SHAPE03261,45.979107,10.666893,308
SHAPE03261,45.978806,10.666557,309
SHAPE03261,45.978523,10.666245,310
SHAPE03261,45.978474,10.666189,311
SHAPE03261,45.97845,10.666165,312
SHAPE03261,45.978024,10.665709,313
SHAPE03261,45.977867,10.665592,314
SHAPE03261,45.977642,10.665421,315
SHAPE03261,45.977306,10.665249,316
SHAPE03261,45.97643,10.664779,317
SHAPE03261,45.97584,10.664462,318
SHAPE03261,45.975166,10.6641,319
SHAPE03261,45.974373,10.663702,320
SHAPE03261,45.97357,10.663033,321
SHAPE03261,45.972195,10.66185,322
SHAPE03261,45.971573,10.661376,323
SHAPE03261,45.97135,10.66129,324
SHAPE03261,45.97069,10.661117,325
SHAPE03261,45.97025,10.661017,326
SHAPE03261,45.970215,10.661016,327
SHAPE03261,45.969738,10.660984,328
SHAPE03261,45.969376,10.66096,329
SHAPE03261,45.969376,10.66096,330
SHAPE03261,45.968952,10.660932,331
SHAPE03261,45.968895,10.660928,332
SHAPE03261,45.968727,10.66092,333
SHAPE03261,45.968594,10.660914,334
SHAPE03261,45.968414,10.660907,335
SHAPE03261,45.96726,10.660857,336
SHAPE03261,45.966774,10.66082,337
SHAPE03261,45.966064,10.660776,338
SHAPE03261,45.96603,10.660774,339
SHAPE03261,45.965763,10.660704,340
SHAPE03261,45.965504,10.660611,341
SHAPE03261,45.964348,10.659892,342
SHAPE03261,45.96394,10.659567,343
SHAPE03261,45.963017,10.658456,344
SHAPE03261,45.96295,10.658375,345
SHAPE03261,45.962917,10.658329,346
SHAPE03261,45.96283,10.658217,347
SHAPE03261,45.962772,10.658031,348
SHAPE03261,45.962772,10.658031,349
SHAPE03261,45.96267,10.657684,350
SHAPE03261,45.962646,10.657573,351
SHAPE03261,45.962635,10.657445,352
SHAPE03261,45.962616,10.657165,353
SHAPE03261,45.9626,10.657049,354
SHAPE03261,45.96258,10.656862,355
SHAPE03261,45.96257,10.657151,356
SHAPE03261,45.962482,10.657669,357
SHAPE03261,45.96247,10.657791,358
SHAPE03261,45.962475,10.657915,359
SHAPE03261,45.962543,10.658255,360
SHAPE03261,45.96258,10.658326,361
SHAPE03261,45.962627,10.658356,362
SHAPE03261,45.96267,10.658352,363
SHAPE03261,45.962723,10.6583,364
SHAPE03261,45.96275,10.658239,365
SHAPE03261,45.96277,10.658145,366
SHAPE03261,45.962643,10.657932,367
SHAPE03261,45.962555,10.657704,368
SHAPE03261,45.96249,10.657443,369
SHAPE03261,45.962433,10.657104,370
SHAPE03261,45.96232,10.656635,371
SHAPE03261,45.962196,10.65643,372
SHAPE03261,45.962215,10.656335,373
SHAPE03261,45.962208,10.656236,374
SHAPE03261,45.96217,10.656151,375
SHAPE03261,45.962112,10.656094,376
SHAPE03261,45.962048,10.656075,377
SHAPE03261,45.96202,10.655953,378
SHAPE03261,45.961956,10.655789,379
SHAPE03261,45.96111,10.655162,380
SHAPE03261,45.960567,10.65472,381
SHAPE03261,45.960377,10.65454,382
SHAPE03261,45.960144,10.654271,383
SHAPE03261,45.959797,10.653864,384
SHAPE03261,45.959644,10.653673,385
SHAPE03261,45.95953,10.653556,386
SHAPE03261,45.959385,10.653508,387
SHAPE03261,45.959137,10.653444,388
SHAPE03261,45.958904,10.653341,389
SHAPE03261,45.95876,10.653232,390
SHAPE03261,45.95828,10.652776,391
SHAPE03261,45.958157,10.652631,392
SHAPE03261,45.958042,10.652431,393
SHAPE03261,45.957886,10.652225,394
SHAPE03261,45.95749,10.651985,395
SHAPE03261,45.957016,10.651756,396
SHAPE03261,45.956776,10.651644,397
SHAPE03261,45.956306,10.651305,398
SHAPE03261,45.955402,10.650668,399
SHAPE03261,45.95521,10.650532,400
SHAPE03261,45.95456,10.650134,401
SHAPE03261,45.954525,10.650113,402
SHAPE03261,45.954514,10.650109,403
SHAPE03261,45.954514,10.650109,404
SHAPE03261,45.954525,10.650113,405
SHAPE03261,45.95456,10.650134,406
SHAPE03261,45.95521,10.650532,407
SHAPE03261,45.955402,10.650668,408
SHAPE03261,45.955338,10.650558,409
SHAPE03261,45.955254,10.650503,410
SHAPE03261,45.955162,10.650409,411
SHAPE03261,45.955074,10.650301,412
SHAPE03261,45.95504,10.650235,413
SHAPE03261,45.954998,10.649983,414
SHAPE03261,45.954926,10.649734,415
SHAPE03261,45.954803,10.649375,416
SHAPE03261,45.954613,10.649054,417
SHAPE03261,45.95452,10.648904,418
SHAPE03261,45.954388,10.648798,419
SHAPE03261,45.954014,10.648601,420
SHAPE03261,45.953747,10.648531,421
SHAPE03261,45.953648,10.648505,422
SHAPE03261,45.95351,10.648468,423
SHAPE03261,45.95344,10.648413,424
SHAPE03261,45.95325,10.648249,425
SHAPE03261,45.953175,10.648186,426
SHAPE03261,45.953053,10.648081,427
SHAPE03261,45.95282,10.647923,428
SHAPE03261,45.952744,10.647925,429
SHAPE03261,45.952553,10.647976,430
SHAPE03261,45.952454,10.647941,431
SHAPE03261,45.952286,10.647763,432
SHAPE03261,45.95209,10.647592,433
SHAPE03261,45.95182,10.647405,434
SHAPE03261,45.95144,10.647247,435
SHAPE03261,45.950962,10.647048,436
SHAPE03261,45.9505,10.646942,437
SHAPE03261,45.950207,10.64684,438
SHAPE03261,45.949955,10.646701,439
SHAPE03261,45.94978,10.646626,440
SHAPE03261,45.949593,10.646504,441
SHAPE03261,45.949394,10.646364,442
SHAPE03261,45.9491,10.646235,443
SHAPE03261,45.948627,10.646081,444
SHAPE03261,45.948296,10.645873,445
SHAPE03261,45.948067,10.645722,446
SHAPE03261,45.94771,10.645447,447
SHAPE03261,45.94762,10.645386,448
SHAPE03261,45.94738,10.645287,449
SHAPE03261,45.947304,10.645348,450
SHAPE03261,45.94727,10.645488,451
SHAPE03261,45.947235,10.645464,452
SHAPE03261,45.947094,10.645094,453
SHAPE03261,45.947056,10.645009,454
SHAPE03261,45.94698,10.644842,455
SHAPE03261,45.946434,10.643755,456
SHAPE03261,45.9463,10.643542,457
SHAPE03261,45.946144,10.643315,458
SHAPE03261,45.945988,10.643149,459
SHAPE03261,45.94497,10.642082,460
SHAPE03261,45.94473,10.64176,461
SHAPE03261,45.94457,10.641415,462
SHAPE03261,45.944477,10.641195,463
SHAPE03261,45.94432,10.640815,464
SHAPE03261,45.94404,10.640159,465
SHAPE03261,45.943253,10.638731,466
SHAPE03261,45.943104,10.638416,467
SHAPE03261,45.942616,10.637139,468
SHAPE03261,45.94245,10.636817,469
SHAPE03261,45.941998,10.636085,470
SHAPE03261,45.941933,10.635874,471
SHAPE03261,45.94191,10.635623,472
SHAPE03261,45.941925,10.6354,473
SHAPE03261,45.941998,10.635188,474
SHAPE03261,45.94228,10.63469,475
SHAPE03261,45.942486,10.634326,476
SHAPE03261,45.94258,10.634196,477
SHAPE03261,45.94269,10.634088,478
SHAPE03261,45.942863,10.633983,479
SHAPE03261,45.942886,10.633973,480
SHAPE03261,45.94311,10.633872,481
SHAPE03261,45.94328,10.633797,482
SHAPE03261,45.94346,10.633717,483
SHAPE03261,45.94399,10.633515,484
SHAPE03261,45.944126,10.633467,485
SHAPE03261,45.944294,10.633263,486
SHAPE03261,45.944305,10.633246,487
SHAPE03261,45.94443,10.633061,488
SHAPE03261,45.944584,10.632799,489
SHAPE03261,45.944664,10.632735,490
SHAPE03261,45.944946,10.632509,491
SHAPE03261,45.945076,10.632404,492
SHAPE03261,45.945347,10.632195,493
SHAPE03261,45.945545,10.63204,494
SHAPE03261,45.945602,10.632,495
SHAPE03261,45.945663,10.631982,496
SHAPE03261,45.94575,10.632017,497
SHAPE03261,45.945812,10.63207,498
SHAPE03261,45.94588,10.632154,499
SHAPE03261,45.945934,10.632214,500
SHAPE03261,45.94598,10.63226,501
SHAPE03261,45.94612,10.632411,502
SHAPE03261,45.946182,10.632457,503
SHAPE03261,45.94624,10.632485,504
SHAPE03261,45.94629,10.632492,505
SHAPE03261,45.946327,10.632486,506
SHAPE03261,45.946327,10.632486,507
SHAPE03261,45.94629,10.632492,508
SHAPE03261,45.94624,10.632485,509
SHAPE03261,45.946182,10.632457,510
SHAPE03261,45.94612,10.632411,511
SHAPE03261,45.94598,10.63226,512
SHAPE03261,45.945934,10.632214,513
SHAPE03261,45.94588,10.632154,514
SHAPE03261,45.945812,10.63207,515
SHAPE03261,45.94575,10.632017,516
SHAPE03261,45.945663,10.631982,517
SHAPE03261,45.945602,10.632,518
SHAPE03261,45.945545,10.63204,519
SHAPE03261,45.945347,10.632195,520
SHAPE03261,45.945076,10.632404,521
SHAPE03261,45.944946,10.632509,522
SHAPE03261,45.944664,10.632735,523
SHAPE03261,45.944584,10.632799,524
SHAPE03261,45.94443,10.633061,525
SHAPE03261,45.944305,10.633246,526
SHAPE03261,45.944294,10.633263,527
SHAPE03261,45.944126,10.633467,528
SHAPE03261,45.944016,10.633506,529
SHAPE03261,45.944016,10.633506,530
SHAPE03261,45.94399,10.633515,531
SHAPE03261,45.94346,10.633717,532
SHAPE03261,45.94328,10.633797,533
SHAPE03261,45.94311,10.633872,534
SHAPE03261,45.942886,10.633973,535
SHAPE03261,45.942863,10.633983,536
SHAPE03261,45.94269,10.634088,537
SHAPE03261,45.94258,10.634196,538
SHAPE03261,45.942486,10.634326,539
SHAPE03261,45.94228,10.63469,540
SHAPE03261,45.941998,10.635188,541
SHAPE03261,45.941925,10.6354,542
SHAPE03261,45.94191,10.635623,543
SHAPE03261,45.941933,10.635874,544
SHAPE03261,45.941998,10.636085,545
SHAPE03261,45.94245,10.636817,546
SHAPE03261,45.942616,10.637139,547
SHAPE03261,45.943104,10.638416,548
SHAPE03261,45.943253,10.638731,549
SHAPE03261,45.94404,10.640159,550
SHAPE03261,45.94432,10.640815,551
SHAPE03261,45.944477,10.641195,552
SHAPE03261,45.94457,10.641415,553
SHAPE03261,45.94473,10.64176,554
SHAPE03261,45.94497,10.642082,555
SHAPE03261,45.945988,10.643149,556
SHAPE03261,45.945915,10.643141,557
SHAPE03261,45.94583,10.64309,558
SHAPE03261,45.94575,10.643188,559
SHAPE03261,45.94567,10.643313,560
SHAPE03261,45.94557,10.643169,561
SHAPE03261,45.945496,10.643314,562
SHAPE03261,45.945446,10.643401,563
SHAPE03261,45.945457,10.643438,564
SHAPE03261,45.945385,10.643628,565
SHAPE03261,45.945065,10.643439,566
SHAPE03261,45.94493,10.643301,567
SHAPE03261,45.94469,10.643661,568
SHAPE03261,45.944206,10.642817,569
SHAPE03261,45.944206,10.642817,570
SHAPE03261,45.944176,10.642766,571
SHAPE03261,45.94399,10.64246,572
SHAPE03261,45.943615,10.641844,573
SHAPE03261,45.943478,10.641619,574
SHAPE03261,45.943317,10.641368,575
SHAPE03261,45.943146,10.641127,576
SHAPE03261,45.943024,10.641,577
SHAPE03261,45.942905,10.640921,578
SHAPE03261,45.94284,10.64089,579
SHAPE03261,45.94263,10.640793,580
SHAPE03261,45.941628,10.640327,581
SHAPE03261,45.941513,10.640275,582
SHAPE03261,45.941196,10.640133,583
SHAPE03261,45.941177,10.640119,584
SHAPE03261,45.9408,10.639953,585
SHAPE03261,45.940643,10.639885,586
SHAPE03261,45.94053,10.639823,587
SHAPE03261,45.94031,10.639729,588
SHAPE03261,45.940247,10.639698,589
SHAPE03261,45.940174,10.639653,590
SHAPE03261,45.94004,10.639526,591
SHAPE03261,45.939793,10.639261,592
SHAPE03261,45.939774,10.639243,593
SHAPE03261,45.93952,10.639012,594
SHAPE03261,45.939434,10.63894,595
SHAPE03261,45.939163,10.638781,596
SHAPE03261,45.939137,10.638763,597
SHAPE03261,45.939102,10.638741,598
SHAPE03261,45.938988,10.638668,599
SHAPE03261,45.93896,10.638652,600
SHAPE03261,45.93896,10.638652,601
SHAPE03261,45.93865,10.638465,602
SHAPE03261,45.93839,10.638313,603
SHAPE03261,45.93825,10.638231,604
SHAPE03261,45.93803,10.638114,605
SHAPE03261,45.937878,10.63804,606
SHAPE03261,45.937656,10.637978,607
SHAPE03261,45.937553,10.63795,608
SHAPE03261,45.937393,10.637905,609
SHAPE03261,45.937256,10.637891,610
SHAPE03261,45.937126,10.637919,611
SHAPE03261,45.937035,10.637987,612
SHAPE03261,45.93696,10.638057,613
SHAPE03261,45.9367,10.638369,614
SHAPE03261,45.936462,10.638627,615
SHAPE03261,45.936398,10.638695,616
SHAPE03261,45.93619,10.638857,617
SHAPE03261,45.935997,10.638977,618
SHAPE03261,45.935986,10.638985,619
SHAPE03261,45.93596,10.638999,620
SHAPE03261,45.93579,10.639099,621
SHAPE03261,45.93579,10.639099,622
SHAPE03261,45.935467,10.639296,623
SHAPE03261,45.935425,10.63932,624
SHAPE03261,45.935265,10.639421,625
SHAPE03261,45.935135,10.639509,626
SHAPE03261,45.935,10.639597,627
SHAPE03261,45.93483,10.639658,628
SHAPE03261,45.934666,10.639678,629
SHAPE03261,45.934288,10.639685,630
SHAPE03261,45.93405,10.63968,631
SHAPE03261,45.933903,10.639647,632
SHAPE03261,45.933773,10.639581,633
SHAPE03261,45.933624,10.639434,634
SHAPE03261,45.93338,10.639021,635
SHAPE03261,45.933308,10.638921,636
SHAPE03261,45.93316,10.638815,637
SHAPE03261,45.93291,10.6386,638
SHAPE03261,45.93275,10.638434,639
SHAPE03261,45.932686,10.638337,640
SHAPE03261,45.93264,10.638211,641
SHAPE03261,45.932632,10.638193,642
SHAPE03261,45.93259,10.638085,643
SHAPE03261,45.93254,10.637975,644
SHAPE03261,45.93249,10.637886,645
SHAPE03261,45.93243,10.637817,646
SHAPE03261,45.932358,10.637765,647
SHAPE03261,45.93227,10.637746,648
SHAPE03261,45.93219,10.637746,649
SHAPE03261,45.932114,10.637754,650
SHAPE03261,45.931965,10.637787,651
SHAPE03261,45.93194,10.6377,652
SHAPE03261,45.93189,10.637634,653
SHAPE03261,45.931828,10.637596,654
SHAPE03261,45.93176,10.637591,655
SHAPE03261,45.931698,10.637621,656
SHAPE03261,45.931644,10.63768,657
SHAPE03261,45.93161,10.637762,658
SHAPE03261,45.93151,10.637714,659
SHAPE03261,45.93132,10.637579,660
SHAPE03261,45.93132,10.637579,661
SHAPE03261,45.931274,10.637547,662
SHAPE03261,45.930664,10.637118,663
SHAPE03261,45.930275,10.636841,664
SHAPE03261,45.929886,10.636564,665
SHAPE03261,45.929867,10.636553,666
SHAPE03261,45.92914,10.636064,667
SHAPE03261,45.928925,10.635941,668
SHAPE03261,45.927895,10.635153,669
SHAPE03261,45.92777,10.635061,670
SHAPE03261,45.927685,10.634999,671
SHAPE03261,45.927467,10.634816,672
SHAPE03261,45.927086,10.634521,673
SHAPE03261,45.92668,10.634234,674
SHAPE03261,45.92597,10.633853,675
SHAPE03261,45.925465,10.633525,676
SHAPE03261,45.925,10.633177,677
SHAPE03261,45.924553,10.63278,678
SHAPE03261,45.924553,10.63278,679
SHAPE03261,45.92453,10.632759,680
SHAPE03261,45.92367,10.631978,681
SHAPE03261,45.923264,10.63168,682
SHAPE03261,45.922848,10.631374,683
SHAPE03261,45.922707,10.631241,684
SHAPE03261,45.92255,10.631068,685
SHAPE03261,45.922367,10.630788,686
SHAPE03261,45.922157,10.630408,687
SHAPE03261,45.92206,10.630214,688
SHAPE03261,45.92198,10.63004,689
SHAPE03261,45.92162,10.628866,690
SHAPE03261,45.92148,10.628411,691
SHAPE03261,45.921364,10.628055,692
SHAPE03261,45.92122,10.627791,693
SHAPE03261,45.921005,10.627515,694
SHAPE03261,45.920773,10.627299,695
SHAPE03261,45.92002,10.626839,696
SHAPE03261,45.919067,10.626344,697
SHAPE03261,45.91867,10.626081,698
SHAPE03261,45.91833,10.625818,699
SHAPE03261,45.91764,10.625258,700
SHAPE03261,45.917427,10.625034,701
SHAPE03261,45.917217,10.624787,702
SHAPE03261,45.916893,10.624293,703
SHAPE03261,45.91605,10.622982,704
SHAPE03261,45.916084,10.622909,705
SHAPE03261,45.9161,10.622824,706
SHAPE03261,45.9161,10.622735,707
SHAPE03261,45.916077,10.622652,708
SHAPE03261,45.91604,10.622582,709
SHAPE03261,45.915985,10.622534,710
SHAPE03261,45.915928,10.622511,711
SHAPE03261,45.91589,10.62243,712
SHAPE03261,45.91558,10.621866,713
SHAPE03261,45.915462,10.621641,714
SHAPE03261,45.91544,10.621586,715
SHAPE03261,45.9154,10.621499,716
SHAPE03261,45.915348,10.621387,717
SHAPE03261,45.915348,10.621387,718
SHAPE03261,45.915337,10.621366,719
SHAPE03261,45.915268,10.621229,720
SHAPE03261,45.915043,10.620739,721
SHAPE03261,45.914886,10.62026,722
SHAPE03261,45.91474,10.619935,723
SHAPE03261,45.914555,10.619596,724
SHAPE03261,45.914448,10.619299,725
SHAPE03261,45.914318,10.618713,726
SHAPE03261,45.91421,10.618152,727
SHAPE03261,45.913963,10.617586,728
SHAPE03261,45.913578,10.616755,729
SHAPE03261,45.913475,10.616587,730
SHAPE03261,45.913395,10.616519,731
SHAPE03261,45.913338,10.616419,732
SHAPE03261,45.913326,10.616321,733
SHAPE03261,45.913002,10.61615,734
SHAPE03261,45.912746,10.615991,735
SHAPE03261,45.91253,10.615745,736
SHAPE03261,45.912247,10.615275,737
SHAPE03261,45.912205,10.615202,738
SHAPE03261,45.91194,10.614717,739
SHAPE03261,45.911926,10.61467,740
SHAPE03261,45.91192,10.614614,741
SHAPE03261,45.911915,10.6144,742
SHAPE03261,45.911915,10.6144,743
SHAPE03261,45.911915,10.614333,744
SHAPE03261,45.91191,10.614177,745
SHAPE03261,45.911873,10.613974,746
SHAPE03261,45.911823,10.613788,747
SHAPE03261,45.911747,10.61359,748
SHAPE03261,45.911705,10.61346,749
SHAPE03261,45.91162,10.613431,750
SHAPE03261,45.91148,10.613426,751
SHAPE03261,45.911434,10.613401,752
SHAPE03261,45.91133,10.61328,753
SHAPE03261,45.91099,10.612638,754
SHAPE03261,45.910885,10.612387,755
SHAPE03261,45.910805,10.612144,756
SHAPE03261,45.910774,10.612011,757
SHAPE03261,45.910732,10.611942,758
SHAPE03261,45.91068,10.611897,759
SHAPE03261,45.910637,10.611899,760
SHAPE03261,45.910606,10.611854,761
SHAPE03261,45.910606,10.611854,762
SHAPE03261,45.910637,10.611899,763
SHAPE03261,45.910595,10.611935,764
SHAPE03261,45.91051,10.612102,765
SHAPE03261,45.910427,10.612292,766
SHAPE03261,45.910385,10.612356,767
SHAPE03261,45.91026,10.612542,768
SHAPE03261,45.91019,10.612638,769
SHAPE03261,45.910122,10.612728,770
SHAPE03261,45.91008,10.612788,771
SHAPE03261,45.909668,10.613133,772
SHAPE03261,45.909527,10.613224,773
SHAPE03261,45.909344,10.613296,774
SHAPE03261,45.90891,10.613386,775
SHAPE03261,45.90876,10.613483,776
SHAPE03261,45.90811,10.614152,777
SHAPE03261,45.90798,10.614007,778
SHAPE03261,45.90786,10.613825,779
SHAPE03261,45.907528,10.613188,780
SHAPE03261,45.907284,10.612568,781
SHAPE03261,45.90676,10.611188,782
SHAPE03261,45.906555,10.610597,783
SHAPE03261,45.906494,10.610405,784
SHAPE03261,45.906357,10.609951,785
SHAPE03261,45.906242,10.609605,786
SHAPE03261,45.906124,10.609271,787
SHAPE03261,45.905956,10.609013,788
SHAPE03261,45.90576,10.60881,789
SHAPE03261,45.905415,10.608677,790
SHAPE03261,45.90492,10.608594,791
SHAPE03261,45.90445,10.608488,792
SHAPE03261,45.90445,10.608488,793
SHAPE03261,45.904278,10.608449,794
SHAPE03261,45.903797,10.608152,795
SHAPE03261,45.903393,10.607933,796
SHAPE03261,45.90286,10.607667,797
SHAPE03261,45.902485,10.607486,798
SHAPE03261,45.902325,10.607447,799
SHAPE03261,45.902122,10.607447,800
SHAPE03261,45.901745,10.607569,801
SHAPE03261,45.900158,10.60829,802
SHAPE03261,45.89977,10.608405,803
SHAPE03261,45.89946,10.608438,804
SHAPE03261,45.89893,10.608433,805
SHAPE03261,45.898556,10.60836,806
SHAPE03261,45.89835,10.608315,807
SHAPE03261,45.897972,10.608144,808
SHAPE03261,45.897587,10.607909,809
SHAPE03261,45.896847,10.607248,810
SHAPE03261,45.896595,10.607033,811
SHAPE03261,45.89642,10.606883,812
SHAPE03261,45.896255,10.606737,813
SHAPE03261,45.896255,10.606737,814
SHAPE03261,45.89624,10.606725,815
SHAPE03261,45.89599,10.606499,816
SHAPE03261,45.89535,10.605927,817
SHAPE03261,45.895126,10.60569,818
SHAPE03261,45.894928,10.605444,819
SHAPE03261,45.89477,10.605165,820
SHAPE03261,45.89461,10.604833,821
SHAPE03261,45.894585,10.604781,822
SHAPE03261,45.894318,10.604153,823
SHAPE03261,45.894226,10.604018,824
SHAPE03261,45.89417,10.603927,825
SHAPE03261,45.89392,10.603653,826
SHAPE03261,45.893127,10.603026,827
SHAPE03261,45.892677,10.602674,828
SHAPE03261,45.892544,10.602582,829
SHAPE03261,45.892517,10.602561,830
SHAPE03261,45.892315,10.602396,831
SHAPE03261,45.89205,10.602182,832
SHAPE03261,45.891933,10.602088,833
SHAPE03261,45.89182,10.601995,834
SHAPE03261,45.891563,10.601787,835
SHAPE03261,45.891544,10.601633,836
SHAPE03261,45.89143,10.601533,837
SHAPE03261,45.89143,10.601533,838
SHAPE03261,45.891247,10.601374,839
SHAPE03261,45.891235,10.601427,840
SHAPE03261,45.891224,10.601467,841
SHAPE03261,45.891205,10.601504,842
SHAPE03261,45.89081,10.601192,843
SHAPE03261,45.890682,10.601089,844
SHAPE03261,45.89038,10.600844,845
SHAPE03261,45.89002,10.600549,846
SHAPE03261,45.889633,10.600233,847
SHAPE03261,45.889328,10.599984,848
SHAPE03261,45.889236,10.599909,849
SHAPE03261,45.888954,10.5997,850
SHAPE03261,45.888954,10.5997,851
SHAPE03261,45.888878,10.599645,852
SHAPE03261,45.88878,10.599589,853
SHAPE03261,45.88865,10.599551,854
SHAPE03261,45.88833,10.599478,855
SHAPE03261,45.887928,10.599385,856
SHAPE03261,45.887897,10.599378,857
SHAPE03261,45.887394,10.59925,858
SHAPE03261,45.887054,10.599164,859
SHAPE03261,45.88672,10.59908,860
SHAPE03261,45.88668,10.599071,861
SHAPE03261,45.886612,10.599052,862
SHAPE03261,45.886562,10.599041,863
SHAPE03261,45.886482,10.599007,864
SHAPE03261,45.8864,10.598964,865
SHAPE03261,45.886257,10.598864,866
SHAPE03261,45.886,10.59856,867
SHAPE03261,45.885925,10.598415,868
SHAPE03261,45.885525,10.597639,869
SHAPE03261,45.885494,10.597582,870
SHAPE03261,45.88541,10.597421,871
SHAPE03261,45.88533,10.597265,872
SHAPE03261,45.885094,10.596814,873
SHAPE03261,45.88506,10.596744,874
SHAPE03261,45.885036,10.596703,875
SHAPE03261,45.884945,10.596519,876
SHAPE03261,45.884945,10.596519,877
SHAPE03261,45.88483,10.596294,878
SHAPE03261,45.8848,10.59624,879
SHAPE03261,45.88459,10.595863,880
SHAPE03261,45.884445,10.595669,881
SHAPE03261,45.884365,10.595588,882
SHAPE03261,45.884277,10.595515,883
SHAPE03261,45.88416,10.595426,884
SHAPE03261,45.884033,10.595348,885
SHAPE03261,45.883793,10.595174,886
SHAPE03261,45.882877,10.594512,887
SHAPE03261,45.88283,10.594481,888
SHAPE03261,45.88273,10.594408,889
SHAPE03261,45.881622,10.593613,890
SHAPE03261,45.88032,10.592678,891
SHAPE03261,45.88032,10.592678,892
SHAPE03261,45.87815,10.591116,893
SHAPE03261,45.87731,10.590517,894
SHAPE03261,45.87641,10.589879,895
SHAPE03261,45.87602,10.589526,896
SHAPE03261,45.87596,10.589471,897
SHAPE03261,45.8759,10.589436,898
SHAPE03261,45.87583,10.589424,899
SHAPE03261,45.875553,10.589238,900
SHAPE03261,45.875237,10.589037,901
SHAPE03261,45.87466,10.588593,902
SHAPE03261,45.87455,10.588515,903
SHAPE03261,45.87455,10.588515,904
SHAPE03261,45.87181,10.586596,905
SHAPE03261,45.87063,10.585644,906
SHAPE03261,45.87027,10.585296,907
SHAPE03261,45.869892,10.584868,908
SHAPE03261,45.86905,10.583631,909
SHAPE03261,45.86873,10.583165,910
SHAPE03261,45.866016,10.57919,911
SHAPE03261,45.865543,10.578497,912
SHAPE03261,45.86535,10.578148,913
SHAPE03261,45.86535,10.578148,914
SHAPE03261,45.865543,10.578497,915
SHAPE03261,45.864902,10.577578,916
SHAPE03261,45.864548,10.577101,917
SHAPE03261,45.864243,10.576769,918
SHAPE03261,45.8639,10.576416,919
SHAPE03261,45.862797,10.575461,920
SHAPE03261,45.862427,10.575092,921
SHAPE03261,45.862076,10.574684,922
SHAPE03261,45.861767,10.574274,923
SHAPE03261,45.861553,10.573936,924
SHAPE03261,45.861225,10.573327,925
SHAPE03261,45.861103,10.573101,926
SHAPE03261,45.85987,10.570728,927
SHAPE03261,45.859802,10.570545,928
SHAPE03261,45.85976,10.570411,929
SHAPE03261,45.859737,10.570276,930
SHAPE03261,45.85972,10.570182,931
SHAPE03261,45.859703,10.570089,932
SHAPE03261,45.859726,10.569987,933
SHAPE03261,45.85973,10.569879,934
SHAPE03261,45.85971,10.569774,935
SHAPE03261,45.859673,10.569681,936
SHAPE03261,45.85963,10.569624,937
SHAPE03261,45.859585,10.569581,938
SHAPE03261,45.8595,10.569546,939
SHAPE03261,45.859413,10.569551,940
SHAPE03261,45.859344,10.569591,941
SHAPE03261,45.859283,10.569656,942
SHAPE03261,45.859238,10.569744,943
SHAPE03261,45.85922,10.569806,944
SHAPE03261,45.85921,10.569872,945
SHAPE03261,45.859142,10.569956,946
SHAPE03261,45.859028,10.570026,947
SHAPE03261,45.858875,10.570036,948
SHAPE03261,45.85886,10.570024,949
SHAPE03261,45.85885,10.570015,950
SHAPE03261,45.858826,10.569991,951
SHAPE03261,45.858814,10.569979,952
SHAPE03261,45.8588,10.569944,953
SHAPE03261,45.858776,10.569887,954
SHAPE03261,45.85876,10.569815,955
SHAPE03261,45.858746,10.569731,956
SHAPE03261,45.85874,10.569586,957
SHAPE03261,45.858723,10.569352,958
SHAPE03261,45.858707,10.569145,959
SHAPE03261,45.858692,10.569009,960
SHAPE03261,45.858635,10.568867,961
SHAPE03261,45.85859,10.568767,962
SHAPE03261,45.858456,10.568595,963
SHAPE03261,45.858303,10.568378,964
SHAPE03261,45.858074,10.568024,965
SHAPE03261,45.85786,10.567672,966
SHAPE03261,45.857258,10.566705,967
SHAPE03261,45.85721,10.566642,968
SHAPE03261,45.857056,10.566435,969
SHAPE03261,45.856937,10.566341,970
SHAPE03261,45.856636,10.566196,971
SHAPE03261,45.85643,10.566117,972
SHAPE03261,45.856277,10.566112,973
SHAPE03261,45.856186,10.566149,974
SHAPE03261,45.85605,10.566247,975
SHAPE03261,45.855892,10.566397,976
SHAPE03261,45.855793,10.566505,977
SHAPE03261,45.855736,10.566566,978
SHAPE03261,45.855625,10.566679,979
SHAPE03261,45.85549,10.566796,980
SHAPE03261,45.855434,10.566832,981
SHAPE03261,45.855392,10.566858,982
SHAPE03261,45.855186,10.566939,983
SHAPE03261,45.855,10.566976,984
SHAPE03261,45.854946,10.566986,985
SHAPE03261,45.854874,10.567007,986
SHAPE03261,45.854874,10.567007,987
SHAPE03261,45.854706,10.567054,988
SHAPE03261,45.8546,10.567112,989
SHAPE03261,45.854538,10.567157,990
SHAPE03261,45.85443,10.567258,991
SHAPE03261,45.854343,10.567348,992
SHAPE03261,45.85431,10.567919,993
SHAPE03261,45.854298,10.568444,994
SHAPE03261,45.85431,10.568892,995
SHAPE03261,45.854317,10.569011,996
SHAPE03261,45.85432,10.569065,997
SHAPE03261,45.85432,10.569143,998
SHAPE03261,45.854343,10.569265,999
SHAPE03261,45.85436,10.569853,1000
SHAPE03261,45.854378,10.570251,1001
SHAPE03261,45.854397,10.570763,1002
SHAPE03261,45.8544,10.570825,1003
SHAPE03261,45.854416,10.57123,1004
SHAPE03261,45.85441,10.571517,1005
SHAPE03261,45.854378,10.571778,1006
SHAPE03261,45.854248,10.572154,1007
SHAPE03261,45.854156,10.572312,1008
SHAPE03261,45.854107,10.572385,1009
SHAPE03261,45.854073,10.57244,1010
SHAPE03261,45.853962,10.572558,1011
SHAPE03261,45.853718,10.572796,1012
SHAPE03261,45.85367,10.572845,1013
SHAPE03261,45.85349,10.573018,1014
SHAPE03261,45.853306,10.573206,1015
SHAPE03261,45.853268,10.573245,1016
SHAPE03261,45.852962,10.57356,1017
SHAPE03261,45.85292,10.573607,1018
SHAPE03261,45.8529,10.57363,1019
SHAPE03261,45.852837,10.573691,1020
SHAPE03261,45.852757,10.573768,1021
SHAPE03261,45.852585,10.573927,1022
SHAPE03261,45.852413,10.574058,1023
SHAPE03261,45.852333,10.574118,1024
SHAPE03261,45.85221,10.574198,1025
SHAPE03261,45.851982,10.574345,1026
SHAPE03261,45.851833,10.574373,1027
SHAPE03261,45.85163,10.574389,1028
SHAPE03261,45.851486,10.5744,1029
SHAPE03261,45.851196,10.574382,1030
SHAPE03261,45.85111,10.574402,1031
SHAPE03261,45.851013,10.574447,1032
SHAPE03261,45.85079,10.574651,1033
SHAPE03261,45.85055,10.574878,1034
SHAPE03261,45.850487,10.57495,1035
SHAPE03261,45.850487,10.57495,1036
SHAPE03261,45.850063,10.57543,1037
SHAPE03261,45.84993,10.575582,1038
SHAPE03261,45.84984,10.575686,1039
SHAPE03261,45.849808,10.57572,1040
SHAPE03261,45.849724,10.575815,1041
SHAPE03261,45.84969,10.575859,1042
SHAPE03261,45.84961,10.57597,1043
SHAPE03261,45.849518,10.57609,1044
SHAPE03261,45.849453,10.576182,1045
SHAPE03261,45.849407,10.575974,1046
SHAPE03261,45.84942,10.575753,1047
SHAPE03261,45.84944,10.575417,1048
SHAPE03261,45.84947,10.575109,1049
SHAPE03261,45.849487,10.574895,1050
SHAPE03261,45.84949,10.57481,1051
SHAPE03261,45.849514,10.574542,1052
SHAPE03261,45.84952,10.57431,1053
SHAPE03261,45.84929,10.574319,1054
SHAPE03261,45.84925,10.574327,1055
SHAPE03261,45.84918,10.574341,1056
SHAPE03261,45.84904,10.574367,1057
SHAPE03261,45.84855,10.574448,1058
SHAPE03261,45.848473,10.57446,1059
SHAPE03261,45.848473,10.57446,1060
SHAPE03261,45.84855,10.574448,1061
SHAPE03261,45.84904,10.574367,1062
SHAPE03261,45.84918,10.574341,1063
SHAPE03261,45.84925,10.574327,1064
SHAPE03261,45.84929,10.574319,1065
SHAPE03261,45.84952,10.57431,1066
SHAPE03261,45.849514,10.574542,1067
SHAPE03261,45.84949,10.57481,1068
SHAPE03261,45.849487,10.574895,1069
SHAPE03261,45.84947,10.575109,1070
SHAPE03261,45.84944,10.575417,1071
SHAPE03261,45.84942,10.575753,1072
SHAPE03261,45.849407,10.575974,1073
SHAPE03261,45.849453,10.576182,1074
SHAPE03261,45.849342,10.576439,1075
SHAPE03261,45.84928,10.576763,1076
SHAPE03261,45.849274,10.5768,1077
SHAPE03261,45.849228,10.577012,1078
SHAPE03261,45.849205,10.577104,1079
SHAPE03261,45.84915,10.577346,1080
SHAPE03261,45.849087,10.577621,1081
SHAPE03261,45.849056,10.577699,1082
SHAPE03261,45.849022,10.577777,1083
SHAPE03261,45.848927,10.577984,1084
SHAPE03261,45.84889,10.578075,1085
SHAPE03261,45.848858,10.578148,1086
SHAPE03261,45.848858,10.578148,1087
SHAPE03261,45.84889,10.578075,1088
SHAPE03261,45.848927,10.577984,1089
SHAPE03261,45.849022,10.577777,1090
SHAPE03261,45.849056,10.577699,1091
SHAPE03261,45.849087,10.577621,1092
SHAPE03261,45.84915,10.577346,1093
SHAPE03261,45.849205,10.577104,1094
SHAPE03261,45.849228,10.577012,1095
SHAPE03261,45.849274,10.5768,1096
SHAPE03261,45.84928,10.576763,1097
SHAPE03261,45.849342,10.576439,1098
SHAPE03261,45.849453,10.576182,1099
SHAPE03261,45.849518,10.57609,1100
SHAPE03261,45.84961,10.57597,1101
SHAPE03261,45.84969,10.575859,1102
SHAPE03261,45.849724,10.575815,1103
SHAPE03261,45.849808,10.57572,1104
SHAPE03261,45.84984,10.575686,1105
SHAPE03261,45.84993,10.575582,1106
SHAPE03261,45.850063,10.57543,1107
SHAPE03261,45.850376,10.575073,1108
SHAPE03261,45.850376,10.575073,1109
SHAPE03261,45.850487,10.57495,1110
SHAPE03261,45.85055,10.574878,1111
SHAPE03261,45.85079,10.574651,1112
SHAPE03261,45.851013,10.574447,1113
SHAPE03261,45.85111,10.574402,1114
SHAPE03261,45.851196,10.574382,1115
SHAPE03261,45.851486,10.5744,1116
SHAPE03261,45.85163,10.574389,1117
SHAPE03261,45.851833,10.574373,1118
SHAPE03261,45.851982,10.574345,1119
SHAPE03261,45.85221,10.574198,1120
SHAPE03261,45.852333,10.574118,1121
SHAPE03261,45.852413,10.574058,1122
SHAPE03261,45.852585,10.573927,1123
SHAPE03261,45.852757,10.573768,1124
SHAPE03261,45.852837,10.573691,1125
SHAPE03261,45.8529,10.57363,1126
SHAPE03261,45.85292,10.573607,1127
SHAPE03261,45.852962,10.57356,1128
SHAPE03261,45.853268,10.573245,1129
SHAPE03261,45.853306,10.573206,1130
SHAPE03261,45.85349,10.573018,1131
SHAPE03261,45.85367,10.572845,1132
SHAPE03261,45.853718,10.572796,1133
SHAPE03261,45.853962,10.572558,1134
SHAPE03261,45.854073,10.57244,1135
SHAPE03261,45.854107,10.572385,1136
SHAPE03261,45.854156,10.572312,1137
SHAPE03261,45.854248,10.572154,1138
SHAPE03261,45.854378,10.571778,1139
SHAPE03261,45.85441,10.571517,1140
SHAPE03261,45.854416,10.57123,1141
SHAPE03261,45.8544,10.570825,1142
SHAPE03261,45.854397,10.570763,1143
SHAPE03261,45.854378,10.570251,1144
SHAPE03261,45.85436,10.569853,1145
SHAPE03261,45.854343,10.569265,1146
SHAPE03261,45.85432,10.569143,1147
SHAPE03261,45.85432,10.569065,1148
SHAPE03261,45.854317,10.569011,1149
SHAPE03261,45.85431,10.568892,1150
SHAPE03261,45.854298,10.568444,1151
SHAPE03261,45.85431,10.567919,1152
SHAPE03261,45.854343,10.567348,1153
SHAPE03261,45.85443,10.567258,1154
SHAPE03261,45.854538,10.567157,1155
SHAPE03261,45.8546,10.567112,1156
SHAPE03261,45.854633,10.567093,1157
SHAPE03261,45.854633,10.567093,1158
SHAPE03261,45.8546,10.567112,1159
SHAPE03261,45.854538,10.567157,1160
SHAPE03261,45.85443,10.567258,1161
SHAPE03261,45.854343,10.567348,1162
SHAPE03261,45.854176,10.567302,1163
SHAPE03261,45.854046,10.567234,1164
SHAPE03261,45.854,10.567209,1165
SHAPE03261,45.853687,10.566992,1166
SHAPE03261,45.85342,10.566812,1167
SHAPE03261,45.853054,10.566559,1168
SHAPE03261,45.852978,10.566502,1169
SHAPE03261,45.852726,10.566248,1170
SHAPE03261,45.852356,10.565813,1171
SHAPE03261,45.852314,10.565761,1172
SHAPE03261,45.852215,10.565643,1173
SHAPE03261,45.85209,10.565506,1174
SHAPE03261,45.851963,10.565345,1175
SHAPE03261,45.8519,10.565275,1176
SHAPE03261,45.851826,10.565195,1177
SHAPE03261,45.85148,10.564848,1178
SHAPE03261,45.851643,10.564419,1179
SHAPE03261,45.85165,10.564334,1180
SHAPE03261,45.851643,10.564133,1181
SHAPE03261,45.85164,10.564039,1182
SHAPE03261,45.85145,10.563936,1183
SHAPE03261,45.851368,10.563904,1184
SHAPE03261,45.85129,10.563848,1185
SHAPE03261,45.851143,10.563689,1186
SHAPE03261,45.85105,10.563583,1187
SHAPE03261,45.85096,10.563465,1188
SHAPE03261,45.850872,10.563337,1189
SHAPE03261,45.850784,10.563212,1190
SHAPE03261,45.850716,10.563087,1191
SHAPE03261,45.850613,10.562896,1192
SHAPE03261,45.850555,10.562777,1193
SHAPE03261,45.850513,10.562739,1194
SHAPE03261,45.85042,10.562684,1195
SHAPE03261,45.850395,10.562613,1196
SHAPE03261,45.85034,10.562493,1197
SHAPE03261,45.850327,10.562453,1198
SHAPE03261,45.850292,10.562369,1199
SHAPE03261,45.84997,10.561567,1200
SHAPE03261,45.849537,10.560504,1201
SHAPE03261,45.84926,10.559859,1202
SHAPE03261,45.84924,10.559813,1203
SHAPE03261,45.849186,10.559672,1204
SHAPE03261,45.849186,10.559672,1205
SHAPE03261,45.849125,10.559514,1206
SHAPE03261,45.849087,10.55942,1207
SHAPE03261,45.84899,10.559163,1208
SHAPE03261,45.848843,10.558784,1209
SHAPE03261,45.848793,10.558648,1210
SHAPE03261,45.84855,10.55804,1211
SHAPE03261,45.848507,10.557938,1212
SHAPE03261,45.84825,10.557309,1213
SHAPE03261,45.848225,10.557238,1214
SHAPE03261,45.84783,10.556268,1215
SHAPE03261,45.847492,10.555488,1216
SHAPE03261,45.84725,10.554989,1217
SHAPE03261,45.84708,10.554691,1218
SHAPE03261,45.846893,10.554451,1219
SHAPE03261,45.84683,10.55437,1220
SHAPE03261,45.846596,10.554132,1221
SHAPE03261,45.84645,10.553994,1222
SHAPE03261,45.846066,10.553628,1223
SHAPE03261,45.846004,10.553574,1224
SHAPE03261,45.84509,10.552755,1225
SHAPE03261,45.844902,10.552589,1226
SHAPE03261,45.84407,10.551818,1227
SHAPE03261,45.84377,10.551584,1228
SHAPE03261,45.843575,10.551413,1229
SHAPE03261,45.843304,10.551188,1230
SHAPE03261,45.843113,10.551042,1231
SHAPE03261,45.84295,10.550938,1232
SHAPE03261,45.84286,10.550882,1233
SHAPE03261,45.84273,10.550787,1234
SHAPE03261,45.84271,10.550771,1235
SHAPE03261,45.84255,10.55065,1236
SHAPE03261,45.84236,10.550537,1237
SHAPE03261,45.842327,10.550516,1238
SHAPE03261,45.842278,10.550488,1239
SHAPE03261,45.842125,10.550415,1240
SHAPE03261,45.84188,10.550282,1241
SHAPE03261,45.841763,10.550168,1242
SHAPE03261,45.84168,10.550088,1243
SHAPE03261,45.841537,10.549952,1244
SHAPE03261,45.84138,10.549831,1245
SHAPE03261,45.841213,10.549745,1246
SHAPE03261,45.841213,10.549745,1247
SHAPE03261,45.840908,10.549687,1248
SHAPE03261,45.84084,10.549674,1249
SHAPE03261,45.84056,10.549634,1250
SHAPE03261,45.840538,10.54963,1251
SHAPE03261,45.84045,10.549612,1252
SHAPE03261,45.840313,10.549539,1253
SHAPE03261,45.840122,10.549363,1254
SHAPE03261,45.840034,10.549253,1255
SHAPE03261,45.84002,10.549233,1256
SHAPE03261,45.839836,10.549037,1257
SHAPE03261,45.839745,10.548948,1258
SHAPE03261,45.839676,10.548884,1259
SHAPE03261,45.839447,10.548702,1260
SHAPE03261,45.839355,10.548631,1261
SHAPE03261,45.83926,10.548554,1262
SHAPE03261,45.83911,10.548437,1263
SHAPE03261,45.83904,10.548385,1264
SHAPE03261,45.83904,10.548385,1265
SHAPE03261,45.838543,10.548018,1266
SHAPE03261,45.83848,10.547994,1267
SHAPE03261,45.838387,10.547955,1268
SHAPE03261,45.8383,10.547887,1269
SHAPE03261,45.838238,10.547839,1270
SHAPE03261,45.83817,10.547763,1271
SHAPE03261,45.837902,10.547364,1272
SHAPE03261,45.837852,10.547294,1273
SHAPE03261,45.83765,10.547003,1274
SHAPE03261,45.83748,10.54673,1275
SHAPE03261,45.83728,10.546419,1276
SHAPE03261,45.837162,10.546218,1277
SHAPE03261,45.83707,10.546031,1278
SHAPE03261,45.836914,10.545661,1279
SHAPE03261,45.836613,10.544817,1280
SHAPE03261,45.836494,10.544531,1281
SHAPE03261,45.836464,10.544451,1282
SHAPE03261,45.836365,10.544196,1283
SHAPE03261,45.836216,10.543836,1284
SHAPE03261,45.836174,10.543727,1285
SHAPE03261,45.83605,10.543528,1286
SHAPE03261,45.835934,10.543411,1287
SHAPE03261,45.835705,10.543278,1288
SHAPE03261,45.83433,10.542943,1289
SHAPE03261,45.83433,10.542943,1290
SHAPE03261,45.834236,10.54292,1291
SHAPE03261,45.83404,10.542859,1292
SHAPE03261,45.833916,10.542806,1293
SHAPE03261,45.833767,10.542729,1294
SHAPE03261,45.83369,10.542688,1295
SHAPE03261,45.833252,10.542443,1296
SHAPE03261,45.83295,10.542267,1297
SHAPE03261,45.832542,10.541995,1298
SHAPE03261,45.832474,10.541943,1299
SHAPE03261,45.832413,10.541895,1300
SHAPE03261,45.832207,10.541713,1301
SHAPE03261,45.832043,10.541564,1302
SHAPE03261,45.831856,10.541325,1303
SHAPE03261,45.83168,10.541082,1304
SHAPE03261,45.83154,10.54081,1305
SHAPE03261,45.831524,10.540781,1306
SHAPE03261,45.83138,10.540488,1307
SHAPE03261,45.831272,10.540259,1308
SHAPE03261,45.83089,10.539443,1309
SHAPE03261,45.83085,10.539353,1310
SHAPE03261,45.83085,10.539353,1311
SHAPE03261,45.830727,10.539093,1312
SHAPE03261,45.83068,10.539006,1313
SHAPE03261,45.830593,10.538814,1314
SHAPE03261,45.830513,10.538648,1315
SHAPE03261,45.830475,10.53855,1316
SHAPE03261,45.83034,10.538258,1317
SHAPE03261,45.830265,10.5381,1318
SHAPE03261,45.83016,10.537835,1319
SHAPE03261,45.830124,10.537745,1320
SHAPE03261,45.82999,10.537282,1321
SHAPE03261,45.829945,10.537126,1322
SHAPE03261,45.829845,10.536822,1323
SHAPE03261,45.829773,10.536613,1324
SHAPE03261,45.82971,10.536439,1325
SHAPE03261,45.82963,10.536242,1326
SHAPE03261,45.82962,10.536214,1327
SHAPE03261,45.829567,10.536097,1328
SHAPE03261,45.829437,10.535867,1329
SHAPE03261,45.829247,10.535525,1330
SHAPE03261,45.82922,10.535492,1331
SHAPE03261,45.829197,10.535454,1332
SHAPE03261,45.829197,10.535454,1333
SHAPE03261,45.829185,10.535438,1334
SHAPE03261,45.829082,10.535277,1335
SHAPE03261,45.82861,10.534487,1336
SHAPE03261,45.828403,10.534142,1337
SHAPE03261,45.827694,10.533031,1338
SHAPE03261,45.827385,10.532549,1339
SHAPE03261,45.82729,10.532461,1340
SHAPE03261,45.827263,10.532442,1341
SHAPE03261,45.826927,10.532191,1342
SHAPE03261,45.82686,10.532141,1343
SHAPE03261,45.826805,10.532101,1344
SHAPE03261,45.82647,10.531837,1345
SHAPE03261,45.82634,10.531722,1346
SHAPE03261,45.826294,10.531681,1347
SHAPE03261,45.82618,10.531577,1348
SHAPE03261,45.825974,10.531364,1349
SHAPE03261,45.825775,10.531158,1350
SHAPE03261,45.825615,10.530947,1351
SHAPE03261,45.825512,10.530787,1352
SHAPE03261,45.825478,10.53075,1353
SHAPE03261,45.82537,10.530866,1354
SHAPE03261,45.82531,10.530935,1355
SHAPE03261,45.82531,10.530935,1356
SHAPE03261,45.825207,10.531044,1357
SHAPE03261,45.824932,10.531416,1358
SHAPE03261,45.824646,10.531807,1359
SHAPE03261,45.82452,10.53197,1360
SHAPE03261,45.82441,10.532085,1361
SHAPE03261,45.82441,10.532089,1362
SHAPE03261,45.82432,10.532189,1363
SHAPE03261,45.82417,10.5324,1364
SHAPE03261,45.82404,10.532588,1365
SHAPE03261,45.823883,10.532997,1366
SHAPE03261,45.823803,10.533303,1367
SHAPE03261,45.823288,10.535528,1368
SHAPE03261,45.82319,10.535813,1369
SHAPE03261,45.823086,10.536025,1370
SHAPE03261,45.822926,10.53626,1371
SHAPE03261,45.82283,10.536366,1372
SHAPE03261,45.822662,10.536554,1373
SHAPE03261,45.822098,10.537078,1374
SHAPE03261,45.82178,10.537445,1375
SHAPE03261,45.821583,10.537761,1376
SHAPE03261,45.821346,10.538325,1377
SHAPE03261,45.821186,10.538762,1378
SHAPE03261,45.82115,10.538877,1379
SHAPE03261,45.82108,10.539102,1380
SHAPE03261,45.82099,10.539283,1381
SHAPE03261,45.82099,10.539283,1382
SHAPE03261,45.820965,10.539338,1383
SHAPE03261,45.82062,10.539912,1384
SHAPE03261,45.820526,10.54007,1385
SHAPE03261,45.8203,10.540256,1386
SHAPE03261,45.81978,10.540648,1387
SHAPE03261,45.819534,10.54083,1388
SHAPE03261,45.81933,10.541149,1389
SHAPE03261,45.818893,10.542219,1390
SHAPE03261,45.818867,10.54229,1391
SHAPE03261,45.81847,10.542864,1392
SHAPE03261,45.818203,10.543327,1393
SHAPE03261,45.818188,10.543364,1394
SHAPE03261,45.818176,10.543387,1395
SHAPE03261,45.81806,10.543613,1396
SHAPE03261,45.817905,10.54392,1397
SHAPE03261,45.817905,10.54392,1398
SHAPE03261,45.8178,10.544129,1399
SHAPE03261,45.817757,10.544208,1400
SHAPE03261,45.817562,10.544615,1401
SHAPE03261,45.817238,10.545268,1402
SHAPE03261,45.817173,10.54539,1403
SHAPE03261,45.817062,10.545637,1404
SHAPE03261,45.817013,10.545922,1405
SHAPE03261,45.817005,10.546454,1406
SHAPE03261,45.817005,10.546455,1407
SHAPE03261,45.81701,10.547479,1408
SHAPE03261,45.816982,10.547641,1409
SHAPE03261,45.81695,10.547724,1410
SHAPE03261,45.816902,10.547809,1411
SHAPE03261,45.816856,10.547862,1412
SHAPE03261,45.81679,10.547902,1413
SHAPE03261,45.816654,10.547907,1414
SHAPE03261,45.81649,10.547879,1415
SHAPE03261,45.81636,10.547872,1416
SHAPE03261,45.81624,10.547886,1417
SHAPE03261,45.81611,10.547914,1418
SHAPE03261,45.81611,10.547914,1419
SHAPE03261,45.81582,10.54804,1420
SHAPE03261,45.815674,10.548123,1421
SHAPE03261,45.815445,10.548252,1422
SHAPE03261,45.81523,10.548336,1423
SHAPE03261,45.81506,10.548363,1424
SHAPE03261,45.814907,10.54833,1425
SHAPE03261,45.81477,10.548275,1426
SHAPE03261,45.81464,10.548187,1427
SHAPE03261,45.81451,10.548077,1428
SHAPE03261,45.81421,10.547732,1429
SHAPE03261,45.81389,10.547416,1430
SHAPE03261,45.81364,10.547149,1431
SHAPE03261,45.81364,10.547149,1432
SHAPE03261,45.813465,10.546958,1433
SHAPE03261,45.81335,10.546827,1434
SHAPE03261,45.8132,10.546703,1435
SHAPE03261,45.812588,10.546355,1436
SHAPE03261,45.811924,10.545988,1437
SHAPE03261,45.811806,10.545908,1438
SHAPE03261,45.81172,10.545832,1439
SHAPE03261,45.811607,10.545683,1440
SHAPE03261,45.811234,10.545028,1441
SHAPE03261,45.811108,10.544814,1442
SHAPE03261,45.810883,10.544375,1443
SHAPE03261,45.81087,10.544353,1444
SHAPE03261,45.81077,10.544152,1445
SHAPE03261,45.810562,10.543851,1446
SHAPE03261,45.810448,10.543681,1447
SHAPE03261,45.81027,10.543418,1448
SHAPE03261,45.81027,10.543418,1449
SHAPE03261,45.81018,10.543286,1450
SHAPE03261,45.809597,10.542476,1451
SHAPE03261,45.80947,10.542278,1452
SHAPE03261,45.809357,10.541994,1453
SHAPE03261,45.809357,10.541993,1454
SHAPE03261,45.80929,10.541728,1455
SHAPE03261,45.809265,10.541566,1456
SHAPE03261,45.80924,10.541395,1457
SHAPE03261,45.809216,10.54124,1458
SHAPE03261,45.809208,10.541185,1459
SHAPE03261,45.809193,10.541075,1460
SHAPE03261,45.809135,10.540674,1461
SHAPE03261,45.80911,10.540549,1462
SHAPE03261,45.80908,10.540424,1463
SHAPE03261,45.809002,10.540188,1464
SHAPE03261,45.80889,10.539927,1465
SHAPE03261,45.80877,10.539721,1466
SHAPE03261,45.80872,10.53964,1467
SHAPE03261,45.80833,10.539006,1468
SHAPE03261,45.808308,10.538966,1469
SHAPE03261,45.808132,10.538769,1470
SHAPE03261,45.807995,10.538659,1471
SHAPE03261,45.807816,10.538599,1472
SHAPE03261,45.807774,10.538585,1473
SHAPE03261,45.806908,10.538406,1474
SHAPE03261,45.80681,10.538385,1475
SHAPE03270,46.06568,10.980211,1
SHAPE03270,46.065334,10.979934,2
SHAPE03270,46.064846,10.979648,3
SHAPE03270,46.06469,10.979506,4
SHAPE03270,46.064358,10.979209,5
SHAPE03270,46.06428,10.979173,6
SHAPE03270,46.064224,10.979164,7
SHAPE03270,46.06409,10.979169,8
SHAPE03270,46.063915,10.979177,9
SHAPE03270,46.063835,10.979155,10
SHAPE03270,46.06373,10.979096,11
SHAPE03270,46.06366,10.97906,12
SHAPE03270,46.062405,10.978263,13
SHAPE03270,46.062313,10.978219,14
SHAPE03270,46.062237,10.978191,15
SHAPE03270,46.062138,10.978157,16
SHAPE03270,46.061584,10.978043,17
SHAPE03270,46.061466,10.978025,18
SHAPE03270,46.061375,10.978029,19
SHAPE03270,46.061096,10.978126,20
SHAPE03270,46.06097,10.978123,21
SHAPE03270,46.06084,10.978111,22
SHAPE03270,46.06075,10.978086,23
SHAPE03270,46.060535,10.97798,24
SHAPE03270,46.060287,10.977809,25
SHAPE03270,46.06007,10.977654,26
SHAPE03270,46.059994,10.977597,27
SHAPE03270,46.05989,10.97755,28
SHAPE03270,46.05971,10.977476,29
SHAPE03270,46.05954,10.977412,30
SHAPE03270,46.059372,10.977316,31
SHAPE03270,46.059162,10.977177,32
SHAPE03270,46.05898,10.97702,33
SHAPE03270,46.05891,10.976961,34
SHAPE03270,46.05867,10.976734,35
SHAPE03270,46.058445,10.976425,36
SHAPE03270,46.058216,10.976072,37
SHAPE03270,46.05807,10.975785,38
SHAPE03270,46.05798,10.975549,39
SHAPE03270,46.057945,10.975414,40
SHAPE03270,46.05792,10.975252,41
SHAPE03270,46.057762,10.974134,42
SHAPE03270,46.057575,10.972714,43
SHAPE03270,46.057575,10.972596,44
SHAPE03270,46.05759,10.972458,45
SHAPE03270,46.05763,10.97235,46
SHAPE03270,46.05768,10.972253,47
SHAPE03270,46.057755,10.972185,48
SHAPE03270,46.05786,10.972131,49
SHAPE03270,46.057987,10.972095,50
SHAPE03270,46.058,10.972092,51
SHAPE03270,46.05809,10.972066,52
SHAPE03270,46.058178,10.972042,53
SHAPE03270,46.05826,10.971993,54
SHAPE03270,46.058277,10.971983,55
SHAPE03270,46.058323,10.971943,56
SHAPE03270,46.058376,10.971874,57
SHAPE03270,46.058426,10.971768,58
SHAPE03270,46.05846,10.971662,59
SHAPE03270,46.05848,10.971539,60
SHAPE03270,46.05849,10.971396,61
SHAPE03270,46.05848,10.971262,62
SHAPE03270,46.058437,10.971099,63
SHAPE03270,46.05838,10.970943,64
SHAPE03270,46.058285,10.970754,65
SHAPE03270,46.05819,10.970592,66
SHAPE03270,46.05735,10.969299,67
SHAPE03270,46.05702,10.968686,68
SHAPE03270,46.0563,10.96712,69
SHAPE03270,46.056274,10.967046,70
SHAPE03270,46.056263,10.966983,71
SHAPE03270,46.05634,10.965497,72
SHAPE03270,46.05636,10.964838,73
SHAPE03270,46.056366,10.964629,74
SHAPE03270,46.056355,10.964516,75
SHAPE03270,46.05632,10.964402,76
SHAPE03270,46.05625,10.964246,77
SHAPE03270,46.056007,10.963799,78
SHAPE03270,46.055546,10.962964,79
SHAPE03270,46.055477,10.962831,80
SHAPE03270,46.055443,10.962751,81
SHAPE03270,46.055363,10.962555,82
SHAPE03270,46.054646,10.960672,83
SHAPE03270,46.054455,10.960212,84
SHAPE03270,46.054356,10.959992,85
SHAPE03270,46.054043,10.95944,86
SHAPE03270,46.05399,10.959355,87
SHAPE03270,46.05393,10.959271,88
SHAPE03270,46.053875,10.959209,89
SHAPE03270,46.053806,10.959149,90
SHAPE03270,46.053707,10.959093,91
SHAPE03270,46.05355,10.95903,92
SHAPE03270,46.052444,10.958585,93
SHAPE03270,46.052006,10.958473,94
SHAPE03270,46.051716,10.958397,95
SHAPE03270,46.05163,10.958368,96
SHAPE03270,46.05157,10.958344,97
SHAPE03270,46.051476,10.958279,98
SHAPE03270,46.051388,10.958194,99
SHAPE03270,46.050743,10.957552,100
SHAPE03270,46.049908,10.956738,101
SHAPE03270,46.04976,10.956593,102
SHAPE03270,46.04958,10.956393,103
SHAPE03270,46.049496,10.956278,104
SHAPE03270,46.049442,10.956201,105
SHAPE03270,46.04924,10.955904,106
SHAPE03270,46.049004,10.955573,107
SHAPE03270,46.048126,10.954206,108
SHAPE03270,46.047813,10.953705,109
SHAPE03270,46.04751,10.953218,110
SHAPE03270,46.04737,10.952924,111
SHAPE03270,46.047318,10.952796,112
SHAPE03270,46.047276,10.952666,113
SHAPE03270,46.047256,10.952603,114
SHAPE03270,46.04721,10.952477,115
SHAPE03270,46.047146,10.952381,116
SHAPE03270,46.047165,10.952348,117
SHAPE03270,46.04717,10.952305,118
SHAPE03270,46.047157,10.952265,119
SHAPE03270,46.047134,10.952237,120
SHAPE03270,46.047104,10.952229,121
SHAPE03270,46.047077,10.952244,122
SHAPE03270,46.04706,10.952276,123
SHAPE03270,46.04705,10.952319,124
SHAPE03270,46.04696,10.952295,125
SHAPE03270,46.0467,10.952242,126
SHAPE03270,46.04663,10.952228,127
SHAPE03270,46.04645,10.95219,128
SHAPE03270,46.04645,10.95219,129
SHAPE03270,46.04663,10.952228,130
SHAPE03270,46.0467,10.952242,131
SHAPE03270,46.04696,10.952295,132
SHAPE03270,46.04705,10.952319,133
SHAPE03270,46.047062,10.952363,134
SHAPE03270,46.047085,10.952393,135
SHAPE03270,46.04712,10.952399,136
SHAPE03270,46.047146,10.952381,137
SHAPE03270,46.04721,10.952477,138
SHAPE03270,46.047256,10.952603,139
SHAPE03270,46.047276,10.952666,140
SHAPE03270,46.047318,10.952796,141
SHAPE03270,46.04737,10.952924,142
SHAPE03270,46.04751,10.953218,143
SHAPE03270,46.047813,10.953705,144
SHAPE03270,46.048126,10.954206,145
SHAPE03270,46.049004,10.955573,146
SHAPE03270,46.04924,10.955904,147
SHAPE03270,46.049442,10.956201,148
SHAPE03270,46.049496,10.956278,149
SHAPE03270,46.04958,10.956393,150
SHAPE03270,46.04976,10.956593,151
SHAPE03270,46.049908,10.956738,152
SHAPE03270,46.050743,10.957552,153
SHAPE03270,46.051388,10.958194,154
SHAPE03270,46.051476,10.958279,155
SHAPE03270,46.05157,10.958344,156
SHAPE03270,46.05163,10.958368,157
SHAPE03270,46.051716,10.958397,158
SHAPE03270,46.052006,10.958473,159
SHAPE03270,46.052444,10.958585,160
SHAPE03270,46.05355,10.95903,161
SHAPE03270,46.053707,10.959093,162
SHAPE03270,46.053806,10.959149,163
SHAPE03270,46.053875,10.959209,164
SHAPE03270,46.05393,10.959271,165
SHAPE03270,46.05399,10.959355,166
SHAPE03270,46.054043,10.95944,167
SHAPE03270,46.054356,10.959992,168
SHAPE03270,46.054455,10.960212,169
SHAPE03270,46.054646,10.960672,170
SHAPE03270,46.055363,10.962555,171
SHAPE03270,46.055443,10.962751,172
SHAPE03270,46.055477,10.962831,173
SHAPE03270,46.055546,10.962964,174
SHAPE03270,46.056007,10.963799,175
SHAPE03270,46.05625,10.964246,176
SHAPE03270,46.05632,10.964402,177
SHAPE03270,46.056355,10.964516,178
SHAPE03270,46.056366,10.964629,179
SHAPE03270,46.05636,10.964838,180
SHAPE03270,46.05635,10.965096,181
SHAPE03270,46.05635,10.965096,182
SHAPE03270,46.05634,10.965435,183
SHAPE03270,46.05634,10.965497,184
SHAPE03270,46.056263,10.966983,185
SHAPE03270,46.056274,10.967046,186
SHAPE03270,46.0563,10.96712,187
SHAPE03270,46.05702,10.968686,188
SHAPE03270,46.05735,10.969299,189
SHAPE03270,46.05819,10.970592,190
SHAPE03270,46.058285,10.970754,191
SHAPE03270,46.05838,10.970943,192
SHAPE03270,46.058437,10.971099,193
SHAPE03270,46.05848,10.971262,194
SHAPE03270,46.05849,10.971396,195
SHAPE03270,46.05848,10.971539,196
SHAPE03270,46.05846,10.971662,197
SHAPE03270,46.058426,10.971768,198
SHAPE03270,46.058376,10.971874,199
SHAPE03270,46.058323,10.971943,200
SHAPE03270,46.058277,10.971983,201
SHAPE03270,46.05826,10.971993,202
SHAPE03270,46.058178,10.972042,203
SHAPE03270,46.05809,10.972066,204
SHAPE03270,46.058,10.972092,205
SHAPE03270,46.057987,10.972095,206
SHAPE03270,46.05786,10.972131,207
SHAPE03270,46.057755,10.972185,208
SHAPE03270,46.05768,10.972253,209
SHAPE03270,46.05763,10.97235,210
SHAPE03270,46.05759,10.972458,211
SHAPE03270,46.057575,10.972596,212
SHAPE03270,46.057575,10.972714,213
SHAPE03270,46.057762,10.974134,214
SHAPE03270,46.05792,10.975252,215
SHAPE03270,46.057945,10.975414,216
SHAPE03270,46.05798,10.975549,217
SHAPE03270,46.05807,10.975785,218
SHAPE03270,46.058216,10.976072,219
SHAPE03270,46.058445,10.976425,220
SHAPE03270,46.05867,10.976734,221
SHAPE03270,46.058796,10.977061,222
SHAPE03270,46.0588,10.977096,223
SHAPE03270,46.05881,10.977127,224
SHAPE03270,46.058834,10.977166,225
SHAPE03270,46.05886,10.977191,226
SHAPE03270,46.058907,10.977285,227
SHAPE03270,46.05892,10.977323,228
SHAPE03270,46.058933,10.977348,229
SHAPE03270,46.058975,10.977466,230
SHAPE03270,46.05899,10.977641,231
SHAPE03270,46.058994,10.977823,232
SHAPE03270,46.058983,10.977916,233
SHAPE03270,46.058945,10.978209,234
SHAPE03270,46.05886,10.978814,235
SHAPE03270,46.05886,10.978814,236
SHAPE03270,46.058807,10.979308,237
SHAPE03270,46.05876,10.979686,238
SHAPE03270,46.058685,10.980354,239
SHAPE03270,46.058674,10.980453,240
SHAPE03270,46.05867,10.98063,241
SHAPE03270,46.05867,10.980756,242
SHAPE03270,46.05851,10.981993,243
SHAPE03270,46.058495,10.982121,244
SHAPE03270,46.058495,10.982165,245
SHAPE03270,46.058495,10.982273,246
SHAPE03270,46.05853,10.982432,247
SHAPE03270,46.05859,10.982615,248
SHAPE03270,46.05863,10.982703,249
SHAPE03270,46.058662,10.982763,250
SHAPE03270,46.05869,10.982807,251
SHAPE03270,46.058712,10.982854,252
SHAPE03270,46.058872,10.983154,253
SHAPE03270,46.058865,10.983029,254
SHAPE03270,46.058853,10.982915,255
SHAPE03270,46.058853,10.982882,256
SHAPE03270,46.058853,10.982882,257
SHAPE03270,46.05885,10.982802,258
SHAPE03270,46.058857,10.9827,259
SHAPE03270,46.058838,10.982632,260
SHAPE03270,46.058804,10.982592,261
SHAPE03270,46.058765,10.982585,262
SHAPE03270,46.058716,10.982597,263
SHAPE03270,46.058685,10.98264,264
SHAPE03270,46.058662,10.982763,265
SHAPE03270,46.05869,10.982807,266
SHAPE03270,46.058712,10.982854,267
SHAPE03270,46.058872,10.983154,268
SHAPE03270,46.058964,10.983324,269
SHAPE03270,46.059124,10.983632,270
SHAPE03270,46.059277,10.983992,271
SHAPE03270,46.05962,10.984817,272
SHAPE03270,46.059875,10.985353,273
SHAPE03270,46.06017,10.985844,274
SHAPE03270,46.060383,10.986054,275
SHAPE03270,46.061172,10.986843,276
SHAPE03270,46.061275,10.987006,277
SHAPE03270,46.061314,10.987094,278
SHAPE03270,46.061337,10.987185,279
SHAPE03270,46.061413,10.987647,280
SHAPE03270,46.06144,10.987726,281
SHAPE03270,46.061474,10.987787,282
SHAPE03270,46.061623,10.988007,283
SHAPE03270,46.061703,10.988176,284
SHAPE03270,46.061737,10.988252,285
SHAPE03270,46.061832,10.988494,286
SHAPE03270,46.061855,10.988619,287
SHAPE03270,46.061863,10.988799,288
SHAPE03270,46.061863,10.98885,289
SHAPE03270,46.061863,10.988867,290
SHAPE03270,46.06187,10.989107,291
SHAPE03270,46.06187,10.989305,292
SHAPE03270,46.06191,10.98948,293
SHAPE03270,46.06191,10.98948,294
SHAPE03270,46.06194,10.989607,295
SHAPE03270,46.061977,10.989872,296
SHAPE03270,46.061954,10.989978,297
SHAPE03270,46.061943,10.989996,298
SHAPE03270,46.061897,10.990062,299
SHAPE03270,46.061764,10.990104,300
SHAPE03270,46.061546,10.989985,301
SHAPE03270,46.061264,10.9898,302
SHAPE03270,46.061157,10.989731,303
SHAPE03270,46.060997,10.989719,304
SHAPE03270,46.06092,10.989738,305
SHAPE03270,46.06085,10.989773,306
SHAPE03270,46.060535,10.989997,307
SHAPE03270,46.06035,10.990211,308
SHAPE03270,46.060196,10.99039,309
SHAPE03270,46.06014,10.990458,310
SHAPE03270,46.060078,10.990544,311
SHAPE03270,46.060078,10.990544,312
SHAPE03270,46.06003,10.990612,313
SHAPE03270,46.05994,10.990779,314
SHAPE03270,46.05986,10.991016,315
SHAPE03270,46.059776,10.991261,316
SHAPE03270,46.059586,10.991925,317
SHAPE03270,46.059628,10.99206,318
SHAPE03270,46.0597,10.99218,319
SHAPE03270,46.059887,10.992308,320
SHAPE03270,46.059975,10.992339,321
SHAPE03270,46.060516,10.992436,322
SHAPE03270,46.061104,10.992607,323
SHAPE03270,46.06199,10.992994,324
SHAPE03270,46.06294,10.993139,325
SHAPE03270,46.06547,10.993685,326
SHAPE03270,46.066402,10.994144,327
SHAPE03270,46.068573,10.994637,328
SHAPE03270,46.069622,10.994668,329
SHAPE03270,46.069992,10.99467,330
SHAPE03270,46.071796,10.994683,331
SHAPE03270,46.07199,10.994685,332
SHAPE03270,46.07223,10.994688,333
SHAPE03270,46.07223,10.994688,334
SHAPE03270,46.072422,10.994691,335
SHAPE03270,46.072506,10.994692,336
SHAPE03270,46.072983,10.994693,337
SHAPE03270,46.07311,10.99471,338
SHAPE03270,46.073196,10.994741,339
SHAPE03270,46.073814,10.995044,340
SHAPE03270,46.07388,10.995054,341
SHAPE03270,46.07399,10.995041,342
SHAPE03270,46.074017,10.995055,343
SHAPE03270,46.07413,10.995117,344
SHAPE03270,46.07435,10.995237,345
SHAPE03270,46.074432,10.995296,346
SHAPE03270,46.074768,10.995529,347
SHAPE03270,46.074806,10.99556,348
SHAPE03270,46.074932,10.995657,349
SHAPE03270,46.075,10.995713,350
SHAPE03270,46.07502,10.995729,351
SHAPE03270,46.075493,10.996105,352
SHAPE03270,46.07549,10.996178,353
SHAPE03270,46.07549,10.996269,354
SHAPE03270,46.075516,10.996362,355
SHAPE03270,46.075527,10.996371,356
SHAPE03270,46.075527,10.996371,357
SHAPE03270,46.07563,10.996475,358
SHAPE03270,46.07582,10.996676,359
SHAPE03270,46.075882,10.996716,360
SHAPE03270,46.075947,10.996863,361
SHAPE03270,46.07597,10.996891,362
SHAPE03270,46.076378,10.997366,363
SHAPE03270,46.076504,10.997511,364
SHAPE03270,46.07652,10.997528,365
SHAPE03270,46.07677,10.997803,366
SHAPE03270,46.076965,10.998014,367
SHAPE03270,46.07738,10.998486,368
SHAPE03270,46.07752,10.998647,369
SHAPE03270,46.07758,10.998723,370
SHAPE03270,46.077824,10.999004,371
SHAPE03270,46.077923,10.999119,372
SHAPE03270,46.07839,10.9997,373
SHAPE03270,46.07851,10.999848,374
SHAPE03270,46.078438,11.000154,375
SHAPE03270,46.078438,11.000154,376
SHAPE03270,46.078377,11.000398,377
SHAPE03270,46.07835,11.00058,378
SHAPE03270,46.07832,11.000779,379
SHAPE03270,46.078312,11.000942,380
SHAPE03270,46.078285,11.00108,381
SHAPE03270,46.078274,11.001245,382
SHAPE03270,46.078228,11.001445,383
SHAPE03270,46.07819,11.001559,384
SHAPE03270,46.07808,11.00174,385
SHAPE03270,46.078007,11.001945,386
SHAPE03270,46.07794,11.002175,387
SHAPE03270,46.07791,11.002279,388
SHAPE03270,46.077892,11.002474,389
SHAPE03270,46.07788,11.002666,390
SHAPE03270,46.077904,11.002863,391
SHAPE03270,46.078136,11.002777,392
SHAPE03270,46.078133,11.002704,393
SHAPE03270,46.077732,11.002814,394
SHAPE03270,46.077637,11.002849,395
SHAPE03270,46.077488,11.002897,396
SHAPE03270,46.077255,11.002951,397
SHAPE03270,46.077103,11.003019,398
SHAPE03270,46.076958,11.003169,399
SHAPE03270,46.07687,11.00331,400
SHAPE03270,46.076797,11.003486,401
SHAPE03270,46.07675,11.003749,402
SHAPE03270,46.076744,11.003924,403
SHAPE03270,46.07677,11.004157,404
SHAPE03270,46.076828,11.004375,405
SHAPE03270,46.076996,11.004668,406
SHAPE03270,46.077347,11.005113,407
SHAPE03270,46.077797,11.005729,408
SHAPE03270,46.07801,11.006043,409
SHAPE03270,46.078106,11.006296,410
SHAPE03270,46.078144,11.006584,411
SHAPE03270,46.078136,11.00691,412
SHAPE03270,46.07812,11.007185,413
SHAPE03270,46.078102,11.007774,414
SHAPE03270,46.07804,11.008755,415
SHAPE03270,46.078022,11.009279,416
SHAPE03270,46.07799,11.009488,417
SHAPE03270,46.077927,11.009682,418
SHAPE03270,46.077847,11.009858,419
SHAPE03270,46.077778,11.009962,420
SHAPE03270,46.077717,11.010025,421
SHAPE03270,46.077457,11.010249,422
SHAPE03270,46.076706,11.010839,423
SHAPE03270,46.07623,11.011271,424
SHAPE03270,46.07613,11.011408,425
SHAPE03270,46.075916,11.011789,426
SHAPE03270,46.0757,11.012268,427
SHAPE03270,46.075592,11.012498,428
SHAPE03270,46.075512,11.012706,429
SHAPE03270,46.075447,11.013024,430
SHAPE03270,46.075447,11.013423,431
SHAPE03270,46.075504,11.014357,432
SHAPE03270,46.075554,11.015073,433
SHAPE03270,46.075607,11.015782,434
SHAPE03270,46.075665,11.016371,435
SHAPE03270,46.0758,11.017219,436
SHAPE03270,46.076324,11.019152,437
SHAPE03270,46.076454,11.019607,438
SHAPE03270,46.07677,11.020813,439
SHAPE03270,46.076805,11.021002,440
SHAPE03270,46.076805,11.021498,441
SHAPE03270,46.07679,11.021968,442
SHAPE03270,46.076763,11.022175,443
SHAPE03270,46.076504,11.023196,444
SHAPE03270,46.07647,11.023445,445
SHAPE03270,46.076458,11.023579,446
SHAPE03270,46.076447,11.02369,447
SHAPE03270,46.07646,11.023966,448
SHAPE03270,46.076572,11.025332,449
SHAPE03270,46.076664,11.026611,450
SHAPE03270,46.07673,11.02687,451
SHAPE03270,46.07684,11.02711,452
SHAPE03270,46.076977,11.027314,453
SHAPE03270,46.077057,11.027396,454
SHAPE03270,46.07716,11.027481,455
SHAPE03270,46.07772,11.027719,456
SHAPE03270,46.078945,11.028161,457
SHAPE03270,46.079056,11.028241,458
SHAPE03270,46.079132,11.02833,459
SHAPE03270,46.0792,11.028427,460
SHAPE03270,46.079266,11.028553,461
SHAPE03270,46.07932,11.028678,462
SHAPE03270,46.079388,11.028875,463
SHAPE03270,46.07942,11.029064,464
SHAPE03270,46.079422,11.029258,465
SHAPE03270,46.07941,11.029446,466
SHAPE03270,46.079395,11.029564,467
SHAPE03270,46.079372,11.029643,468
SHAPE03270,46.079334,11.029785,469
SHAPE03270,46.079285,11.029909,470
SHAPE03270,46.079247,11.029994,471
SHAPE03270,46.07921,11.030061,472
SHAPE03270,46.079132,11.030181,473
SHAPE03270,46.078983,11.030375,474
SHAPE03270,46.078632,11.030839,475
SHAPE03270,46.07807,11.03154,476
SHAPE03270,46.07776,11.031972,477
SHAPE03270,46.077644,11.03222,478
SHAPE03270,46.07756,11.032517,479
SHAPE03270,46.07751,11.032833,480
SHAPE03270,46.077488,11.033124,481
SHAPE03270,46.077477,11.033267,482
SHAPE03270,46.077477,11.033267,483
SHAPE03270,46.077454,11.0336,484
SHAPE03270,46.077442,11.033735,485
SHAPE03270,46.077286,11.033865,486
SHAPE03270,46.077187,11.03403,487
SHAPE03270,46.077145,11.034181,488
SHAPE03270,46.07707,11.034344,489
SHAPE03270,46.076866,11.034502,490
SHAPE03270,46.07669,11.034616,491
SHAPE03270,46.07661,11.034739,492
SHAPE03270,46.076485,11.034817,493
SHAPE03270,46.076427,11.034881,494
SHAPE03270,46.07637,11.034996,495
SHAPE03270,46.076378,11.035163,496
SHAPE03270,46.07647,11.035346,497
SHAPE03270,46.077484,11.037306,498
SHAPE03270,46.077858,11.037984,499
SHAPE03270,46.07796,11.038164,500
SHAPE03270,46.0781,11.038356,501
SHAPE03270,46.078743,11.038974,502
SHAPE03270,46.078873,11.039199,503
SHAPE03270,46.079227,11.039971,504
SHAPE03270,46.07969,11.040945,505
SHAPE03270,46.080032,11.041762,506
SHAPE03270,46.080555,11.042932,507
SHAPE03270,46.080727,11.043336,508
SHAPE03270,46.080753,11.043396,509
SHAPE03270,46.08083,11.043573,510
SHAPE03270,46.08083,11.043573,511
SHAPE03270,46.080837,11.043589,512
SHAPE03270,46.080997,11.043992,513
SHAPE03270,46.081055,11.044169,514
SHAPE03270,46.0811,11.044369,515
SHAPE03270,46.081234,11.045262,516
SHAPE03270,46.081276,11.045628,517
SHAPE03270,46.081394,11.046651,518
SHAPE03270,46.081444,11.047198,519
SHAPE03270,46.081512,11.047479,520
SHAPE03270,46.08162,11.047745,521
SHAPE03270,46.08188,11.048165,522
SHAPE03270,46.08208,11.048409,523
SHAPE03270,46.08229,11.048575,524
SHAPE03270,46.083443,11.049315,525
SHAPE03270,46.083664,11.049564,526
SHAPE03270,46.083847,11.049764,527
SHAPE03270,46.08475,11.050686,528
SHAPE03270,46.0857,11.051097,529
SHAPE03270,46.086613,11.051544,530
SHAPE03270,46.087505,11.051971,531
SHAPE03270,46.089294,11.052867,532
SHAPE03270,46.090057,11.053293,533
SHAPE03270,46.091057,11.054332,534
SHAPE03270,46.09145,11.054865,535
SHAPE03270,46.09163,11.055227,536
SHAPE03270,46.09195,11.055796,537
SHAPE03270,46.092327,11.056486,538
SHAPE03270,46.09246,11.056797,539
SHAPE03270,46.092495,11.057114,540
SHAPE03270,46.09244,11.057434,541
SHAPE03270,46.092175,11.057959,542
SHAPE03270,46.09165,11.059174,543
SHAPE03270,46.091248,11.060234,544
SHAPE03270,46.090927,11.060819,545
SHAPE03270,46.090668,11.061371,546
SHAPE03270,46.090458,11.061607,547
SHAPE03270,46.09035,11.061761,548
SHAPE03270,46.090088,11.062244,549
SHAPE03270,46.08976,11.062804,550
SHAPE03270,46.08964,11.063057,551
SHAPE03270,46.089546,11.063225,552
SHAPE03270,46.089146,11.063959,553
SHAPE03270,46.08884,11.064502,554
SHAPE03270,46.08884,11.064502,555
SHAPE03270,46.088615,11.064903,556
SHAPE03270,46.08842,11.065279,557
SHAPE03270,46.088394,11.065334,558
SHAPE03270,46.088352,11.065413,559
SHAPE03270,46.08826,11.065581,560
SHAPE03270,46.088184,11.065716,561
SHAPE03270,46.08809,11.06588,562
SHAPE03270,46.088013,11.066043,563
SHAPE03270,46.08795,11.066241,564
SHAPE03270,46.087936,11.066421,565
SHAPE03270,46.087975,11.067387,566
SHAPE03270,46.087997,11.06801,567
SHAPE03270,46.087994,11.068217,568
SHAPE03270,46.087975,11.068393,569
SHAPE03270,46.087925,11.068604,570
SHAPE03270,46.087852,11.068788,571
SHAPE03270,46.087757,11.068976,572
SHAPE03270,46.087418,11.069593,573
SHAPE03270,46.08738,11.069662,574
SHAPE03270,46.087288,11.069957,575
SHAPE03270,46.087223,11.070039,576
SHAPE03270,46.08716,11.070081,577
SHAPE03270,46.087055,11.070068,578
SHAPE03270,46.08699,11.070003,579
SHAPE03270,46.086956,11.06988,580
SHAPE03270,46.086964,11.069674,581
SHAPE03270,46.087025,11.069285,582
SHAPE03270,46.087067,11.069022,583
SHAPE03270,46.087067,11.069022,584
SHAPE03270,46.087166,11.068377,585
SHAPE03270,46.087177,11.06812,586
SHAPE03270,46.087143,11.067871,587
SHAPE03270,46.087086,11.067648,588
SHAPE03270,46.087025,11.067485,589
SHAPE03270,46.086937,11.06735,590
SHAPE03270,46.08659,11.066984,591
SHAPE03270,46.086483,11.066896,592
SHAPE03270,46.086376,11.06684,593
SHAPE03270,46.086308,11.066837,594
SHAPE03270,46.086178,11.066939,595
SHAPE03270,46.086143,11.067055,596
SHAPE03270,46.086143,11.067238,597
SHAPE03270,46.086193,11.067478,598
SHAPE03270,46.0863,11.068019,599
SHAPE03270,46.086315,11.068199,600
SHAPE03270,46.086304,11.068345,601
SHAPE03270,46.08627,11.068481,602
SHAPE03270,46.08624,11.068589,603
SHAPE03270,46.086174,11.068686,604
SHAPE03270,46.086075,11.068819,605
SHAPE03270,46.08599,11.06894,606
SHAPE03270,46.085873,11.068996,607
SHAPE03270,46.08573,11.069004,608
SHAPE03270,46.085686,11.069016,609
SHAPE03270,46.085644,11.069047,610
SHAPE03270,46.085613,11.069095,611
SHAPE03270,46.085598,11.069149,612
SHAPE03270,46.08559,11.069209,613
SHAPE03270,46.085594,11.069268,614
SHAPE03270,46.085606,11.069309,615
SHAPE03270,46.085625,11.069345,616
SHAPE03270,46.085625,11.069435,617
SHAPE03270,46.085598,11.069517,618
SHAPE03270,46.085495,11.069653,619
SHAPE03270,46.085293,11.069913,620
SHAPE03270,46.084892,11.07044,621
SHAPE03270,46.084644,11.070765,622
SHAPE03270,46.08452,11.071004,623
SHAPE03270,46.084484,11.071304,624
SHAPE03270,46.084316,11.07163,625
SHAPE03270,46.084324,11.071744,626
SHAPE03270,46.08419,11.071984,627
SHAPE03270,46.08389,11.072591,628
SHAPE03270,46.081966,11.075062,629
SHAPE03270,46.081696,11.075518,630
SHAPE03270,46.08161,11.075761,631
SHAPE03270,46.08136,11.07673,632
SHAPE03270,46.081234,11.077362,633
SHAPE03270,46.08123,11.077733,634
SHAPE03270,46.0813,11.078156,635
SHAPE03270,46.081364,11.078458,636
SHAPE03270,46.081375,11.078652,637
SHAPE03270,46.081375,11.078922,638
SHAPE03270,46.081375,11.079616,639
SHAPE03270,46.08134,11.079967,640
SHAPE03270,46.081257,11.080504,641
SHAPE03270,46.081223,11.081689,642
SHAPE03270,46.081173,11.082077,643
SHAPE03270,46.080975,11.082723,644
SHAPE03270,46.08087,11.08304,645
SHAPE03270,46.078377,11.091093,646
SHAPE03270,46.07761,11.094989,647
SHAPE03270,46.077045,11.099035,648
SHAPE03270,46.076992,11.099334,649
SHAPE03270,46.07694,11.099501,650
SHAPE03270,46.07688,11.099645,651
SHAPE03270,46.076763,11.099855,652
SHAPE03270,46.076572,11.100095,653
SHAPE03270,46.076237,11.100441,654
SHAPE03270,46.075813,11.100838,655
SHAPE03270,46.075012,11.10153,656
SHAPE03270,46.074783,11.101764,657
SHAPE03270,46.07466,11.101931,658
SHAPE03270,46.07452,11.102157,659
SHAPE03270,46.074425,11.102415,660
SHAPE03270,46.074387,11.102524,661
SHAPE03270,46.07425,11.10284,662
SHAPE03270,46.073963,11.103811,663
SHAPE03270,46.073814,11.104124,664
SHAPE03270,46.07366,11.104423,665
SHAPE03270,46.073643,11.104485,666
SHAPE03270,46.07364,11.104545,667
SHAPE03270,46.073647,11.104707,668
SHAPE03270,46.07358,11.10492,669
SHAPE03270,46.073418,11.105469,670
SHAPE03270,46.073402,11.105508,671
SHAPE03270,46.073353,11.105571,672
SHAPE03270,46.07327,11.105583,673
SHAPE03270,46.073257,11.105586,674
SHAPE03270,46.073246,11.105595,675
SHAPE03270,46.0732,11.105651,676
SHAPE03270,46.07319,11.105675,677
SHAPE03270,46.07318,11.105693,678
SHAPE03270,46.073174,11.105705,679
SHAPE03270,46.073166,11.105719,680
SHAPE03270,46.073154,11.105728,681
SHAPE03270,46.073013,11.105789,682
SHAPE03270,46.073,11.105798,683
SHAPE03270,46.072994,11.105806,684
SHAPE03270,46.072987,11.105817,685
SHAPE03270,46.072987,11.105825,686
SHAPE03270,46.072983,11.105835,687
SHAPE03270,46.072987,11.105846,688
SHAPE03270,46.073013,11.106006,689
SHAPE03270,46.073013,11.10603,690
SHAPE03270,46.07301,11.106051,691
SHAPE03270,46.072998,11.10607,692
SHAPE03270,46.072987,11.106084,693
SHAPE03270,46.072968,11.106102,694
SHAPE03270,46.072872,11.106188,695
SHAPE03270,46.07266,11.106433,696
SHAPE03270,46.07249,11.106645,697
SHAPE03270,46.07247,11.106693,698
SHAPE03270,46.072456,11.106767,699
SHAPE03270,46.072453,11.106851,700
SHAPE03270,46.07245,11.106922,701
SHAPE03270,46.07245,11.106967,702
SHAPE03270,46.07245,11.107001,703
SHAPE03270,46.072445,11.107036,704
SHAPE03270,46.07244,11.107068,705
SHAPE03270,46.072414,11.107154,706
SHAPE03270,46.07238,11.107234,707
SHAPE03270,46.072334,11.10732,708
SHAPE03270,46.072285,11.107407,709
SHAPE03270,46.072243,11.107462,710
SHAPE03270,46.072197,11.107515,711
SHAPE03270,46.072155,11.107567,712
SHAPE03270,46.07214,11.107592,713
SHAPE03270,46.072124,11.107615,714
SHAPE03270,46.072117,11.107637,715
SHAPE03270,46.072098,11.107707,716
SHAPE03270,46.072086,11.107734,717
SHAPE03270,46.072075,11.107753,718
SHAPE03270,46.07186,11.107976,719
SHAPE03270,46.071644,11.10825,720
SHAPE03270,46.0716,11.108285,721
SHAPE03270,46.07158,11.108292,722
SHAPE03270,46.07156,11.108286,723
SHAPE03270,46.071545,11.108279,724
SHAPE03270,46.071518,11.108267,725
SHAPE03270,46.071503,11.108265,726
SHAPE03270,46.071484,11.108276,727
SHAPE03270,46.071453,11.10832,728
SHAPE03270,46.07139,11.108426,729
SHAPE03270,46.07131,11.108974,730
SHAPE03270,46.07115,11.109276,731
SHAPE03270,46.07105,11.109415,732
SHAPE03270,46.07109,11.109494,733
SHAPE03270,46.07105,11.109579,734
SHAPE03270,46.070976,11.10972,735
SHAPE03270,46.07089,11.109916,736
SHAPE03270,46.07087,11.109967,737
SHAPE03270,46.070805,11.110129,738
SHAPE03270,46.07072,11.110377,739
SHAPE03270,46.07067,11.110578,740
SHAPE03270,46.070656,11.110626,741
SHAPE03270,46.070637,11.110715,742
SHAPE03270,46.07063,11.110779,743
SHAPE03270,46.07058,11.111122,744
SHAPE03270,46.070576,11.111409,745
SHAPE03270,46.070576,11.111409,746
SHAPE03270,46.07057,11.111507,747
SHAPE03270,46.070583,11.111745,748
SHAPE03270,46.070602,11.11187,749
SHAPE03270,46.070637,11.11202,750
SHAPE03270,46.07068,11.112181,751
SHAPE03270,46.070698,11.112243,752
SHAPE03270,46.070805,11.112588,753
SHAPE03270,46.070816,11.112666,754
SHAPE03270,46.070847,11.112837,755
SHAPE03270,46.070854,11.112898,756
SHAPE03270,46.07086,11.11297,757
SHAPE03270,46.07086,11.113022,758
SHAPE03270,46.07086,11.113074,759
SHAPE03270,46.070858,11.113114,760
SHAPE03270,46.07085,11.113192,761
SHAPE03270,46.07082,11.113278,762
SHAPE03270,46.070766,11.113402,763
SHAPE03270,46.0707,11.113555,764
SHAPE03270,46.07056,11.11383,765
SHAPE03270,46.07046,11.113931,766
SHAPE03270,46.07038,11.114017,767
SHAPE03270,46.07035,11.114024,768
SHAPE03270,46.07032,11.114042,769
SHAPE03270,46.070293,11.114072,770
SHAPE03270,46.070274,11.11411,771
SHAPE03270,46.070263,11.114154,772
SHAPE03270,46.07026,11.114202,773
SHAPE03270,46.070263,11.114248,774
SHAPE03270,46.070274,11.114285,775
SHAPE03270,46.07029,11.114318,776
SHAPE03270,46.070305,11.11434,777
SHAPE03270,46.07032,11.114357,778
SHAPE03270,46.070286,11.114478,779
SHAPE03270,46.070282,11.11449,780
SHAPE03270,46.06995,11.115718,781
SHAPE03270,46.069942,11.115739,782
SHAPE03270,46.069912,11.115852,783
SHAPE03270,46.069893,11.115839,784
SHAPE03270,46.069874,11.115831,785
SHAPE03270,46.06984,11.115832,786
SHAPE03270,46.06982,11.115839,787
SHAPE03270,46.069805,11.11585,788
SHAPE03270,46.06978,11.115876,789
SHAPE03270,46.06976,11.115915,790
SHAPE03270,46.06975,11.11595,791
SHAPE03270,46.06975,11.115977,792
SHAPE03270,46.06975,11.116006,793
SHAPE03270,46.069756,11.116034,794
SHAPE03270,46.069763,11.116059,795
SHAPE03270,46.06978,11.11609,796
SHAPE03270,46.069798,11.116114,797
SHAPE03270,46.06982,11.11613,798
SHAPE03270,46.069847,11.116138,799
SHAPE03270,46.069874,11.116137,800
SHAPE03270,46.069897,11.116127,801
SHAPE03270,46.069916,11.116275,802
SHAPE03270,46.069973,11.116385,803
SHAPE03270,46.069996,11.116436,804
SHAPE03270,46.07004,11.116528,805
SHAPE03270,46.07017,11.116735,806
SHAPE03270,46.070217,11.116821,807
SHAPE03270,46.07026,11.116964,808
SHAPE03270,46.070263,11.117091,809
SHAPE03270,46.070248,11.117165,810
SHAPE03270,46.07022,11.117258,811
SHAPE03270,46.070076,11.117728,812
SHAPE03270,46.070057,11.117887,813
SHAPE03270,46.07007,11.118004,814
SHAPE03270,46.070248,11.118614,815
SHAPE03275,46.12972,11.352858,1
SHAPE03275,46.12972,11.352702,2
SHAPE03275,46.12972,11.352382,3
SHAPE03275,46.129715,11.352259,4
SHAPE03275,46.129723,11.352098,5
SHAPE03275,46.129757,11.351843,6
SHAPE03275,46.129765,11.351702,7
SHAPE03275,46.12975,11.351255,8
SHAPE03275,46.12972,11.350874,9
SHAPE03275,46.129635,11.349729,10
SHAPE03275,46.129578,11.348971,11
SHAPE03275,46.129562,11.348865,12
SHAPE03275,46.129562,11.348865,13
SHAPE03275,46.12954,11.348691,14
SHAPE03275,46.129486,11.34843,15
SHAPE03275,46.129463,11.348343,16
SHAPE03275,46.129387,11.348002,17
SHAPE03275,46.129322,11.347706,18
SHAPE03275,46.129295,11.347432,19
SHAPE03275,46.129303,11.347221,20
SHAPE03275,46.129326,11.346907,21
SHAPE03275,46.129475,11.345749,22
SHAPE03275,46.129696,11.344684,23
SHAPE03275,46.129738,11.344476,24
SHAPE03275,46.129738,11.344476,25
SHAPE03275,46.129894,11.343713,26
SHAPE03275,46.129932,11.343543,27
SHAPE03275,46.12997,11.343451,28
SHAPE03275,46.130013,11.343394,29
SHAPE03275,46.130062,11.343355,30
SHAPE03275,46.13011,11.343348,31
SHAPE03275,46.130173,11.343369,32
SHAPE03275,46.13026,11.3434,33
SHAPE03275,46.130527,11.343594,34
SHAPE03275,46.13071,11.343721,35
SHAPE03275,46.13087,11.343794,36
SHAPE03275,46.130962,11.343707,37
SHAPE03275,46.131054,11.343581,38
SHAPE03275,46.131096,11.343476,39
SHAPE03275,46.13111,11.343369,40
SHAPE03275,46.131107,11.343261,41
SHAPE03275,46.131084,11.343156,42
SHAPE03275,46.13097,11.342908,43
SHAPE03275,46.130497,11.341897,44
SHAPE03275,46.130363,11.341579,45
SHAPE03275,46.13024,11.341193,46
SHAPE03275,46.130157,11.340937,47
SHAPE03275,46.130157,11.340937,48
SHAPE03275,46.13009,11.340728,49
SHAPE03275,46.130013,11.340569,50
SHAPE03275,46.129826,11.340413,51
SHAPE03275,46.129677,11.340256,52
SHAPE03275,46.129597,11.340124,53
SHAPE03275,46.12954,11.339969,54
SHAPE03275,46.12951,11.339781,55
SHAPE03275,46.129482,11.339375,56
SHAPE03275,46.12947,11.338923,57
SHAPE03275,46.129402,11.338518,58
SHAPE03275,46.129303,11.337941,59
SHAPE03275,46.12913,11.336986,60
SHAPE03275,46.12901,11.336321,61
SHAPE03275,46.1288,11.335863,62
SHAPE03275,46.12873,11.335665,63
SHAPE03275,46.128674,11.335438,64
SHAPE03275,46.128605,11.335268,65
SHAPE03275,46.128506,11.335132,66
SHAPE03275,46.128334,11.334945,67
SHAPE03275,46.12826,11.334864,68
SHAPE03275,46.128204,11.334755,69
SHAPE03275,46.12815,11.33458,70
SHAPE03275,46.128128,11.334386,71
SHAPE03275,46.128067,11.334053,72
SHAPE03275,46.128014,11.333819,73
SHAPE03275,46.127922,11.333628,74
SHAPE03275,46.1278,11.333415,75
SHAPE03275,46.127575,11.332994,76
SHAPE03275,46.12742,11.332715,77
SHAPE03275,46.127304,11.332565,78
SHAPE03275,46.127167,11.33248,79
SHAPE03275,46.127018,11.332476,80
SHAPE03275,46.126484,11.332685,81
SHAPE03275,46.12628,11.332704,82
SHAPE03275,46.126095,11.332644,83
SHAPE03275,46.12577,11.332438,84
SHAPE03275,46.125175,11.33205,85
SHAPE03275,46.12503,11.331879,86
SHAPE03275,46.124924,11.331665,87
SHAPE03275,46.12483,11.331314,88
SHAPE03275,46.124786,11.330911,89
SHAPE03275,46.124706,11.329855,90
SHAPE03275,46.12467,11.329561,91
SHAPE03275,46.12459,11.329313,92
SHAPE03275,46.124176,11.328251,93
SHAPE03275,46.124035,11.327883,94
SHAPE03275,46.123978,11.327694,95
SHAPE03275,46.123928,11.327481,96
SHAPE03275,46.123604,11.325994,97
SHAPE03275,46.12348,11.325427,98
SHAPE03275,46.123337,11.324159,99
SHAPE03275,46.123283,11.323723,100
SHAPE03275,46.123257,11.323293,101
SHAPE03275,46.12326,11.323049,102
SHAPE03275,46.123287,11.322794,103
SHAPE03275,46.12336,11.322182,104
SHAPE03275,46.123417,11.32176,105
SHAPE03275,46.12354,11.320808,106
SHAPE03275,46.12355,11.320614,107
SHAPE03275,46.123535,11.320421,108
SHAPE03275,46.123493,11.320263,109
SHAPE03275,46.12344,11.320127,110
SHAPE03275,46.123272,11.319798,111
SHAPE03275,46.123196,11.31963,112
SHAPE03275,46.123135,11.319438,113
SHAPE03275,46.12308,11.319143,114
SHAPE03275,46.123047,11.318839,115
SHAPE03275,46.122993,11.318593,116
SHAPE03275,46.122932,11.318405,117
SHAPE03275,46.122845,11.318258,118
SHAPE03275,46.12264,11.318022,119
SHAPE03275,46.121376,11.316728,120
SHAPE03275,46.12139,11.316662,121
SHAPE03275,46.121365,11.316602,122
SHAPE03275,46.12132,11.31657,123
SHAPE03275,46.12118,11.316438,124
SHAPE03275,46.12118,11.316438,125
SHAPE03275,46.12132,11.31657,126
SHAPE03275,46.121365,11.316602,127
SHAPE03275,46.12139,11.316662,128
SHAPE03275,46.121376,11.316728,129
SHAPE03275,46.12075,11.316135,130
SHAPE03275,46.120018,11.315444,131
SHAPE03275,46.119877,11.315307,132
SHAPE03275,46.119778,11.31517,133
SHAPE03275,46.119705,11.315017,134
SHAPE03275,46.119656,11.314837,135
SHAPE03275,46.11955,11.314205,136
SHAPE03275,46.119392,11.31324,137
SHAPE03275,46.119392,11.31324,138
SHAPE03275,46.119316,11.312773,139
SHAPE03275,46.119274,11.312523,140
SHAPE03275,46.11919,11.312208,141
SHAPE03275,46.119183,11.3121,142
SHAPE03275,46.119198,11.311996,143
SHAPE03275,46.11923,11.311911,144
SHAPE03275,46.11929,11.311836,145
SHAPE03275,46.11936,11.311801,146
SHAPE03275,46.119457,11.311782,147
SHAPE03275,46.119564,11.311782,148
SHAPE03275,46.119892,11.311833,149
SHAPE03275,46.119995,11.311832,150
SHAPE03275,46.120087,11.311789,151
SHAPE03275,46.120163,11.311749,152
SHAPE03275,46.12022,11.311691,153
SHAPE03275,46.12026,11.311643,154
SHAPE03275,46.120285,11.311583,155
SHAPE03275,46.1203,11.311487,156
SHAPE03275,46.120293,11.311394,157
SHAPE03275,46.12026,11.311301,158
SHAPE03275,46.120186,11.311213,159
SHAPE03275,46.120018,11.311082,160
SHAPE03275,46.119633,11.310795,161
SHAPE03275,46.119217,11.310479,162
SHAPE03275,46.119045,11.310352,163
SHAPE03275,46.118942,11.310269,164
SHAPE03275,46.118835,11.310206,165
SHAPE03275,46.11868,11.310167,166
SHAPE03275,46.118523,11.310192,167
SHAPE03275,46.11815,11.310291,168
SHAPE03275,46.11802,11.310327,169
SHAPE03275,46.11787,11.310328,170
SHAPE03275,46.117752,11.31028,171
SHAPE03275,46.117645,11.310178,172
SHAPE03275,46.117554,11.310061,173
SHAPE03275,46.117554,11.310061,174
SHAPE03275,46.117455,11.309932,175
SHAPE03275,46.117245,11.309669,176
SHAPE03275,46.117077,11.309445,177
SHAPE03275,46.11703,11.309363,178
SHAPE03275,46.117004,11.309268,179
SHAPE03275,46.117004,11.309181,180
SHAPE03275,46.117023,11.309106,181
SHAPE03275,46.117054,11.309055,182
SHAPE03275,46.117092,11.309013,183
SHAPE03275,46.11729,11.308875,184
SHAPE03275,46.117443,11.308777,185
SHAPE03275,46.11751,11.308716,186
SHAPE03275,46.117577,11.308627,187
SHAPE03275,46.117615,11.308543,188
SHAPE03275,46.117645,11.308442,189
SHAPE03275,46.11766,11.308276,190
SHAPE03275,46.11765,11.308125,191
SHAPE03275,46.11761,11.307999,192
SHAPE03275,46.117565,11.307894,193
SHAPE03275,46.11749,11.307804,194
SHAPE03275,46.117416,11.307748,195
SHAPE03275,46.11734,11.307721,196
SHAPE03275,46.117264,11.307713,197
SHAPE03275,46.116867,11.307746,198
SHAPE03275,46.11658,11.307775,199
SHAPE03275,46.116478,11.307795,200
SHAPE03275,46.116238,11.30788,201
SHAPE03275,46.116127,11.307923,202
SHAPE03275,46.116024,11.307976,203
SHAPE03275,46.115906,11.308077,204
SHAPE03275,46.115807,11.308211,205
SHAPE03275,46.11572,11.308353,206
SHAPE03275,46.115612,11.308485,207
SHAPE03275,46.1155,11.30856,208
SHAPE03275,46.115364,11.308604,209
SHAPE03275,46.11521,11.308627,210
SHAPE03275,46.11512,11.308623,211
SHAPE03275,46.11504,11.308587,212
SHAPE03275,46.114975,11.308539,213
SHAPE03275,46.114914,11.308475,214
SHAPE03275,46.114864,11.308393,215
SHAPE03275,46.114826,11.308311,216
SHAPE03275,46.114723,11.307726,217
SHAPE03275,46.114704,11.30759,218
SHAPE03275,46.114704,11.30759,219
SHAPE03275,46.114662,11.307312,220
SHAPE03275,46.11462,11.307002,221
SHAPE03275,46.114586,11.30682,222
SHAPE03275,46.114532,11.306655,223
SHAPE03275,46.114452,11.306519,224
SHAPE03275,46.114353,11.306402,225
SHAPE03275,46.11427,11.306321,226
SHAPE03275,46.114113,11.30616,227
SHAPE03275,46.11371,11.305773,228
SHAPE03275,46.11354,11.305603,229
SHAPE03275,46.11344,11.305495,230
SHAPE03275,46.11332,11.305322,231
SHAPE03275,46.113255,11.305202,232
SHAPE03275,46.113163,11.30502,233
SHAPE03275,46.113125,11.304965,234
SHAPE03275,46.113083,11.304931,235
SHAPE03275,46.113037,11.304923,236
SHAPE03275,46.11299,11.304928,237
SHAPE03275,46.11295,11.304971,238
SHAPE03275,46.11293,11.305023,239
SHAPE03275,46.11293,11.305097,240
SHAPE03275,46.11295,11.305158,241
SHAPE03275,46.11324,11.305613,242
SHAPE03275,46.113304,11.305767,243
SHAPE03275,46.113354,11.305939,244
SHAPE03275,46.113514,11.306494,245
SHAPE03275,46.11362,11.30686,246
SHAPE03275,46.113667,11.307041,247
SHAPE03275,46.113712,11.30735,248
SHAPE03275,46.113724,11.307555,249
SHAPE03275,46.11372,11.307759,250
SHAPE03275,46.113712,11.30788,251
SHAPE03275,46.113712,11.30788,252
SHAPE03275,46.113705,11.307981,253
SHAPE03275,46.113667,11.308497,254
SHAPE03275,46.113598,11.309419,255
SHAPE03275,46.113575,11.309532,256
SHAPE03275,46.113544,11.309631,257
SHAPE03275,46.113487,11.309706,258
SHAPE03275,46.113422,11.309752,259
SHAPE03275,46.113342,11.309776,260
SHAPE03275,46.113323,11.309504,261
SHAPE03275,46.11321,11.309115,262
SHAPE03275,46.11306,11.308705,263
SHAPE03275,46.11297,11.308632,264
SHAPE03275,46.112953,11.308564,265
SHAPE03275,46.112892,11.308428,266
SHAPE03275,46.112583,11.307917,267
SHAPE03275,46.11201,11.306949,268
SHAPE03275,46.111588,11.306245,269
SHAPE03275,46.111588,11.306245,270
SHAPE03275,46.11152,11.306131,271
SHAPE03275,46.11133,11.305832,272
SHAPE03275,46.11113,11.305581,273
SHAPE03275,46.110733,11.305075,274
SHAPE03275,46.110336,11.304574,275
SHAPE03275,46.11002,11.304175,276
SHAPE03275,46.10994,11.304073,277
SHAPE03275,46.10984,11.303967,278
SHAPE03275,46.109577,11.303772,279
SHAPE03275,46.108677,11.303112,280
SHAPE03275,46.10829,11.302685,281
SHAPE03275,46.10811,11.302505,282
SHAPE03275,46.107998,11.302395,283
SHAPE03275,46.10781,11.302052,284
SHAPE03275,46.107796,11.302017,285
SHAPE03275,46.107796,11.302017,286
SHAPE03275,46.107697,11.301792,287
SHAPE03275,46.10771,11.301304,288
SHAPE03275,46.107765,11.300804,289
SHAPE03275,46.10776,11.300633,290
SHAPE03275,46.10774,11.300467,291
SHAPE03275,46.1077,11.300338,292
SHAPE03275,46.10765,11.300228,293
SHAPE03275,46.10753,11.300042,294
SHAPE03275,46.107414,11.299942,295
SHAPE03275,46.107296,11.299891,296
SHAPE03275,46.10723,11.299875,297
SHAPE03275,46.107147,11.299869,298
SHAPE03275,46.10705,11.299885,299
SHAPE03275,46.10696,11.299925,300
SHAPE03275,46.1066,11.300132,301
SHAPE03275,46.10645,11.300206,302
SHAPE03275,46.10629,11.30027,303
SHAPE03275,46.106167,11.300291,304
SHAPE03275,46.10605,11.300297,305
SHAPE03275,46.10593,11.300278,306
SHAPE03275,46.105812,11.300243,307
SHAPE03275,46.105362,11.299978,308
SHAPE03275,46.10473,11.299588,309
SHAPE03275,46.10415,11.299232,310
SHAPE03275,46.10304,11.29855,311
SHAPE03275,46.102562,11.298257,312
SHAPE03275,46.102562,11.298257,313
SHAPE03275,46.102077,11.297958,314
SHAPE03275,46.101845,11.297815,315
SHAPE03275,46.101532,11.297618,316
SHAPE03275,46.100986,11.297113,317
SHAPE03275,46.100937,11.297069,318
SHAPE03275,46.100605,11.296729,319
SHAPE03275,46.0993,11.295395,320
SHAPE03275,46.099167,11.295204,321
SHAPE03275,46.098507,11.294261,322
SHAPE03275,46.098507,11.294261,323
SHAPE03275,46.097794,11.293244,324
SHAPE03275,46.09711,11.291887,325
SHAPE03275,46.096878,11.291332,326
SHAPE03275,46.09627,11.290038,327
SHAPE03275,46.09584,11.289414,328
SHAPE03275,46.09571,11.289235,329
SHAPE03275,46.09571,11.289235,330
SHAPE03275,46.095608,11.289091,331
SHAPE03275,46.095264,11.288612,332
SHAPE03275,46.095222,11.28853,333
SHAPE03275,46.095085,11.288125,334
SHAPE03275,46.09501,11.287784,335
SHAPE03275,46.09498,11.287589,336
SHAPE03275,46.094826,11.286909,337
SHAPE03275,46.09463,11.286454,338
SHAPE03275,46.09439,11.286083,339
SHAPE03275,46.094135,11.285674,340
SHAPE03275,46.094017,11.285364,341
SHAPE03275,46.093933,11.284933,342
SHAPE03275,46.093914,11.284605,343
SHAPE03275,46.09393,11.284368,344
SHAPE03275,46.09399,11.283609,345
SHAPE03275,46.093967,11.283442,346
SHAPE03275,46.09396,11.283376,347
SHAPE03275,46.093887,11.283218,348
SHAPE03275,46.093773,11.28307,349
SHAPE03275,46.093643,11.282992,350
SHAPE03275,46.09359,11.282987,351
SHAPE03275,46.09359,11.282987,352
SHAPE03275,46.093216,11.282944,353
SHAPE03275,46.09306,11.282934,354
SHAPE03275,46.09284,11.28293,355
SHAPE03275,46.092636,11.282869,356
SHAPE03275,46.09211,11.282527,357
SHAPE03275,46.09067,11.281518,358
SHAPE03275,46.0906,11.281461,359
SHAPE03275,46.0906,11.281461,360
SHAPE03275,46.089962,11.280967,361
SHAPE03275,46.089016,11.280134,362
SHAPE03275,46.088665,11.279815,363
SHAPE03275,46.088665,11.279815,364
SHAPE03275,46.088226,11.27942,365
SHAPE03275,46.088028,11.279248,366
SHAPE03275,46.08774,11.278999,367
SHAPE03275,46.087082,11.278431,368
SHAPE03275,46.086655,11.278064,369
SHAPE03275,46.086365,11.277806,370
SHAPE03275,46.086365,11.277806,371
SHAPE03275,46.086136,11.277602,372
SHAPE03275,46.085957,11.27742,373
SHAPE03275,46.085983,11.277342,374
SHAPE03275,46.085938,11.277257,375
SHAPE03275,46.085888,11.277181,376
SHAPE03275,46.08582,11.277047,377
SHAPE03275,46.085625,11.276648,378
SHAPE03275,46.08547,11.276343,379
SHAPE03275,46.0854,11.276228,380
SHAPE03275,46.08536,11.276159,381
SHAPE03275,46.08536,11.276159,382
SHAPE03275,46.08533,11.276098,383
SHAPE03275,46.08526,11.27597,384
SHAPE03275,46.085194,11.27584,385
SHAPE03275,46.08511,11.27565,386
SHAPE03275,46.085014,11.275442,387
SHAPE03275,46.08493,11.275231,388
SHAPE03275,46.08478,11.274946,389
SHAPE03275,46.084614,11.274551,390
SHAPE03275,46.084534,11.274369,391
SHAPE03275,46.08445,11.274218,392
SHAPE03275,46.0843,11.273925,393
SHAPE03275,46.084137,11.273623,394
SHAPE03275,46.084034,11.273399,395
SHAPE03275,46.08393,11.273245,396
SHAPE03275,46.083797,11.27307,397
SHAPE03275,46.083824,11.272765,398
SHAPE03275,46.08395,11.272419,399
SHAPE03275,46.083862,11.272209,400
SHAPE03275,46.083683,11.272124,401
SHAPE03275,46.083424,11.272079,402
SHAPE03275,46.083256,11.272045,403
SHAPE03275,46.08315,11.271975,404
SHAPE03275,46.08306,11.27171,405
SHAPE03275,46.082836,11.270945,406
SHAPE03275,46.082584,11.270237,407
SHAPE03275,46.08253,11.27015,408
SHAPE03275,46.082428,11.269966,409
SHAPE03275,46.082394,11.269867,410
SHAPE03275,46.0824,11.269755,411
SHAPE03275,46.08243,11.269681,412
SHAPE03275,46.082497,11.269645,413
SHAPE03275,46.082592,11.269571,414
SHAPE03275,46.08263,11.269427,415
SHAPE03275,46.082615,11.26932,416
SHAPE03275,46.082554,11.269239,417
SHAPE03275,46.08237,11.269134,418
SHAPE03275,46.082077,11.268909,419
SHAPE03275,46.082043,11.26883,420
SHAPE03275,46.082043,11.26883,421
SHAPE03275,46.081905,11.268527,422
SHAPE03275,46.081806,11.268282,423
SHAPE03275,46.08146,11.26733,424
SHAPE03275,46.081146,11.266453,425
SHAPE03275,46.080967,11.266118,426
SHAPE03275,46.080883,11.265994,427
SHAPE03275,46.08074,11.265707,428
SHAPE03275,46.080708,11.265574,429
SHAPE03275,46.080627,11.265204,430
SHAPE03275,46.080597,11.265067,431
SHAPE03275,46.080578,11.264993,432
SHAPE03275,46.08056,11.26491,433
SHAPE03275,46.08056,11.264621,434
SHAPE03275,46.08056,11.264621,435
SHAPE03275,46.08056,11.264515,436
SHAPE03275,46.08051,11.264168,437
SHAPE03275,46.08045,11.263832,438
SHAPE03275,46.08035,11.26334,439
SHAPE03275,46.080273,11.263172,440
SHAPE03275,46.08017,11.262973,441
SHAPE03275,46.080135,11.262911,442
SHAPE03275,46.080006,11.262702,443
SHAPE03275,46.079987,11.262586,444
SHAPE03275,46.079895,11.262184,445
SHAPE03275,46.079834,11.262212,446
SHAPE03275,46.079834,11.262212,447
SHAPE03275,46.07977,11.26224,448
SHAPE03275,46.079712,11.261962,449
SHAPE03275,46.079647,11.261891,450
SHAPE03275,46.079628,11.261648,451
SHAPE03275,46.07962,11.261371,452
SHAPE03275,46.079605,11.261193,453
SHAPE03275,46.07936,11.260287,454
SHAPE03275,46.07932,11.260031,455
SHAPE03275,46.07931,11.259871,456
SHAPE03275,46.07931,11.259871,457
SHAPE03275,46.079308,11.259836,458
SHAPE03275,46.079227,11.259382,459
SHAPE03275,46.07911,11.258694,460
SHAPE03275,46.078945,11.257744,461
SHAPE03275,46.078846,11.257295,462
SHAPE03275,46.078606,11.256816,463
SHAPE03275,46.078506,11.256615,464
SHAPE03275,46.078396,11.256257,465
SHAPE03275,46.07833,11.256001,466
SHAPE03275,46.07801,11.254693,467
SHAPE03275,46.077766,11.254017,468
SHAPE03275,46.077442,11.253239,469
SHAPE03275,46.077118,11.252862,470
SHAPE03275,46.077038,11.252632,471
SHAPE03275,46.076958,11.252393,472
SHAPE03275,46.076763,11.25215,473
SHAPE03275,46.07658,11.251809,474
SHAPE03275,46.076412,11.25128,475
SHAPE03275,46.07624,11.250979,476
SHAPE03275,46.07619,11.250976,477
SHAPE03275,46.076122,11.25109,478
SHAPE03275,46.07608,11.251239,479
SHAPE03275,46.076023,11.251438,480
SHAPE03275,46.076015,11.251562,481
SHAPE03275,46.07601,11.251808,482
SHAPE03275,46.075962,11.251822,483
SHAPE03275,46.075954,11.25221,484
SHAPE03275,46.075928,11.252667,485
SHAPE03275,46.07586,11.252965,486
SHAPE03275,46.075794,11.253236,487
SHAPE03275,46.07574,11.253626,488
SHAPE03275,46.07569,11.253976,489
SHAPE03275,46.075672,11.254246,490
SHAPE03275,46.07567,11.254421,491
SHAPE03275,46.075684,11.254559,492
SHAPE03275,46.075638,11.254642,493
SHAPE03275,46.075592,11.25465,494
SHAPE03275,46.075554,11.254629,495
SHAPE03275,46.075497,11.254538,496
SHAPE03275,46.07548,11.254326,497
SHAPE03275,46.075462,11.254075,498
SHAPE03275,46.07537,11.253832,499
SHAPE03275,46.075314,11.253704,500
SHAPE03275,46.07482,11.253098,501
SHAPE03275,46.07482,11.253098,502
SHAPE03275,46.07465,11.252884,503
SHAPE03275,46.074627,11.252845,504
SHAPE03275,46.074566,11.252781,505
SHAPE03275,46.07436,11.252496,506
SHAPE03275,46.0743,11.252243,507
SHAPE03275,46.074238,11.251763,508
SHAPE03275,46.07418,11.251528,509
SHAPE03275,46.074097,11.251359,510
SHAPE03275,46.073994,11.251232,511
SHAPE03275,46.073803,11.251041,512
SHAPE03275,46.073685,11.250869,513
SHAPE03275,46.073605,11.250618,514
SHAPE03275,46.07358,11.250382,515
SHAPE03275,46.07358,11.249832,516
SHAPE03275,46.073536,11.249364,517
SHAPE03275,46.073383,11.248208,518
SHAPE03275,46.073383,11.247999,519
SHAPE03275,46.073425,11.247772,520
SHAPE03275,46.073536,11.24751,521
SHAPE03275,46.073555,11.247414,522
SHAPE03275,46.073505,11.247316,523
SHAPE03275,46.07342,11.24732,524
SHAPE03275,46.073368,11.247416,525
SHAPE03275,46.073353,11.247527,526
SHAPE03275,46.073307,11.247653,527
SHAPE03275,46.073242,11.247769,528
SHAPE03275,46.073135,11.247873,529
SHAPE03275,46.073036,11.247902,530
SHAPE03275,46.072903,11.247882,531
SHAPE03275,46.072727,11.247855,532
SHAPE03275,46.072704,11.247852,533
SHAPE03275,46.072704,11.247852,534
SHAPE03275,46.072685,11.247849,535
SHAPE03275,46.072342,11.247813,536
SHAPE03275,46.07227,11.24776,537
SHAPE03275,46.0722,11.247621,538
SHAPE03275,46.07218,11.247428,539
SHAPE03275,46.072098,11.246888,540
SHAPE03275,46.07208,11.246783,541
SHAPE03275,46.072006,11.24667,542
SHAPE03275,46.071865,11.246569,543
SHAPE03275,46.071194,11.24629,544
SHAPE03275,46.070744,11.246104,545
SHAPE03275,46.070423,11.245816,546
SHAPE03275,46.06992,11.245611,547
SHAPE03275,46.069798,11.245381,548
SHAPE03275,46.069683,11.245164,549
SHAPE03275,46.069645,11.245091,550
SHAPE03275,46.06953,11.244871,551
SHAPE03275,46.069416,11.244715,552
SHAPE03275,46.069378,11.244657,553
SHAPE03275,46.06919,11.244458,554
SHAPE03275,46.069153,11.244419,555
SHAPE03275,46.069004,11.244258,556
SHAPE03275,46.068947,11.244203,557
SHAPE03275,46.068695,11.243938,558
SHAPE03275,46.068615,11.243875,559
SHAPE03275,46.068428,11.243726,560
SHAPE03275,46.068142,11.243538,561
SHAPE03275,46.067715,11.243258,562
SHAPE03275,46.067287,11.242977,563
SHAPE03275,46.067245,11.242949,564
SHAPE03275,46.0672,11.242906,565
SHAPE03275,46.06696,11.242665,566
SHAPE03275,46.066868,11.242492,567
SHAPE03275,46.066765,11.242293,568
SHAPE03275,46.0667,11.241893,569
SHAPE03275,46.066635,11.241505,570
SHAPE03275,46.066525,11.241167,571
SHAPE03275,46.06633,11.240912,572
SHAPE03275,46.066097,11.241229,573
SHAPE03275,46.065983,11.241344,574
SHAPE03275,46.06585,11.241467,575
SHAPE03275,46.065582,11.241642,576
SHAPE03275,46.065315,11.241736,577
SHAPE03275,46.064907,11.241878,578
SHAPE03275,46.064804,11.241918,579
SHAPE03275,46.06478,11.241863,580
SHAPE03275,46.064747,11.241826,581
SHAPE03275,46.0647,11.241815,582
SHAPE03275,46.06466,11.241831,583
SHAPE03275,46.06463,11.241865,584
SHAPE03275,46.06461,11.241914,585
SHAPE03275,46.064606,11.241969,586
SHAPE03275,46.064613,11.242023,587
SHAPE03275,46.064503,11.242031,588
SHAPE03275,46.06444,11.242049,589
SHAPE03275,46.06444,11.242049,590
SHAPE03275,46.063866,11.242216,591
SHAPE03275,46.063736,11.24192,592
SHAPE03275,46.06353,11.241429,593
SHAPE03275,46.06324,11.240753,594
SHAPE03275,46.062984,11.240161,595
SHAPE03275,46.062923,11.240018,596
SHAPE03275,46.062904,11.239969,597
SHAPE03275,46.062874,11.23989,598
SHAPE03275,46.06243,11.238805,599
SHAPE03275,46.06234,11.238584,600
SHAPE03275,46.062305,11.238499,601
SHAPE03275,46.062057,11.237893,602
SHAPE03275,46.061993,11.237733,603
SHAPE03275,46.06194,11.237602,604
SHAPE03275,46.06183,11.237756,605
SHAPE03275,46.061745,11.237867,606
SHAPE03275,46.06162,11.237919,607
SHAPE03275,46.061527,11.238013,608
SHAPE03275,46.06147,11.238097,609
SHAPE03275,46.06143,11.23808,610
SHAPE03275,46.0614,11.238034,611
SHAPE03275,46.061375,11.237986,612
SHAPE03275,46.061317,11.237888,613
SHAPE03275,46.061382,11.237781,614
SHAPE03275,46.061466,11.237639,615
SHAPE03275,46.061512,11.237565,616
SHAPE03275,46.061512,11.237565,617
SHAPE03275,46.061577,11.237457,618
SHAPE03275,46.06161,11.237409,619
SHAPE03275,46.061707,11.237317,620
SHAPE03275,46.061752,11.237318,621
SHAPE03275,46.061783,11.237307,622
SHAPE03275,46.06181,11.237285,623
SHAPE03275,46.061832,11.237254,624
SHAPE03275,46.06185,11.237218,625
SHAPE03275,46.061863,11.237166,626
SHAPE03275,46.061867,11.237108,627
SHAPE03275,46.061855,11.23706,628
SHAPE03275,46.06184,11.237015,629
SHAPE03275,46.061855,11.236913,630
SHAPE03275,46.061916,11.236677,631
SHAPE03275,46.061943,11.236605,632
SHAPE03275,46.06198,11.236499,633
SHAPE03275,46.06204,11.236337,634
SHAPE03275,46.062084,11.236208,635
SHAPE03275,46.06219,11.235899,636
SHAPE03275,46.062466,11.235072,637
SHAPE03275,46.062614,11.234642,638
SHAPE03275,46.062653,11.234532,639
SHAPE03275,46.062893,11.233699,640
SHAPE03275,46.063007,11.233336,641
SHAPE03275,46.063038,11.233221,642
SHAPE03275,46.06321,11.232631,643
SHAPE03275,46.063293,11.232301,644
SHAPE03275,46.06335,11.232156,645
SHAPE03275,46.063374,11.232106,646
SHAPE03275,46.063488,11.231814,647
SHAPE03275,46.06353,11.231704,648
SHAPE03275,46.06362,11.231513,649
SHAPE03276,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE03276,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE03276,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE03276,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE03276,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE03276,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE03276,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE03276,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE03276,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE03276,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE03276,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE03276,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE03276,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE03276,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE03276,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE03276,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE03276,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE03276,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE03276,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE03276,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE03276,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE03276,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE03276,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE03276,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE03276,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE03276,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE03276,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE03276,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE03276,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE03276,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE03276,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE03276,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE03276,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE03276,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE03276,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE03276,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE03276,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE03276,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE03276,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE03276,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE03276,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE03276,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE03276,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE03276,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE03276,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE03276,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE03276,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE03276,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE03276,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE03276,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE03276,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE03276,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE03276,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE03276,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE03276,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE03276,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE03276,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE03276,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE03276,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE03276,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE03276,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE03276,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE03276,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE03276,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE03276,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE03276,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE03276,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE03276,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE03276,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE03276,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE03276,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE03276,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE03276,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE03276,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE03276,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE03276,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE03276,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE03276,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE03276,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE03276,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE03276,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE03276,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE03276,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE03276,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE03276,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE03276,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE03276,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE03276,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE03276,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE03276,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE03276,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE03276,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE03276,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE03276,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE03276,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE03276,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE03276,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE03276,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE03276,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE03276,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE03276,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE03276,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE03276,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE03276,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE03276,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE03276,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE03276,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE03276,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE03276,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE03276,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE03276,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE03276,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE03276,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE03276,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE03276,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE03276,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE03276,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE03276,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE03276,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE03276,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE03276,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE03276,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE03276,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE03276,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE03276,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE03276,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE03276,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE03276,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE03276,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE03276,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE03276,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE03276,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE03276,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE03276,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE03276,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE03276,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE03276,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE03276,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE03276,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE03276,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE03276,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE03276,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE03276,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE03276,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE03276,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE03276,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE03276,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE03276,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE03276,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE03276,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE03276,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE03276,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE03276,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE03276,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE03276,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE03276,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE03276,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE03276,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE03276,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE03276,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE03276,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE03276,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE03276,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE03276,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE03276,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE03276,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE03276,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE03276,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE03276,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE03276,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE03276,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE03276,45.89456,10.843659,172
SHAPE03276,45.89468,10.843772,173
SHAPE03276,45.89476,10.843827,174
SHAPE03276,45.894775,10.843837,175
SHAPE03276,45.894897,10.843918,176
SHAPE03276,45.895073,10.844035,177
SHAPE03276,45.89518,10.844094,178
SHAPE03276,45.8952,10.8441,179
SHAPE03276,45.895275,10.844129,180
SHAPE03276,45.89538,10.844151,181
SHAPE03276,45.89543,10.844161,182
SHAPE03276,45.895485,10.844166,183
SHAPE03276,45.8956,10.844167,184
SHAPE03276,45.895714,10.84416,185
SHAPE03276,45.896,10.844145,186
SHAPE03276,45.896088,10.844136,187
SHAPE03276,45.896168,10.844133,188
SHAPE03276,45.896378,10.844124,189
SHAPE03276,45.896435,10.844118,190
SHAPE03276,45.896706,10.844088,191
SHAPE03276,45.89696,10.844065,192
SHAPE03276,45.897297,10.844043,193
SHAPE03276,45.89733,10.844075,194
SHAPE03276,45.89735,10.844104,195
SHAPE03276,45.897377,10.844157,196
SHAPE03276,45.897396,10.84422,197
SHAPE03276,45.8974,10.844277,198
SHAPE03276,45.897408,10.844378,199
SHAPE03276,45.89743,10.844245,200
SHAPE03276,45.89743,10.844245,201
SHAPE03276,45.897484,10.844031,202
SHAPE03276,45.897747,10.844042,203
SHAPE03276,45.89789,10.844069,204
SHAPE03276,45.898003,10.844092,205
SHAPE03276,45.89806,10.844105,206
SHAPE03276,45.898144,10.844127,207
SHAPE03276,45.898335,10.844177,208
SHAPE03276,45.898468,10.844213,209
SHAPE03276,45.89903,10.844348,210
SHAPE03276,45.899242,10.844399,211
SHAPE03276,45.899345,10.844425,212
SHAPE03276,45.899452,10.844454,213
SHAPE03276,45.899635,10.844501,214
SHAPE03276,45.900043,10.844583,215
SHAPE03276,45.900135,10.844602,216
SHAPE03276,45.900322,10.844625,217
SHAPE03276,45.900394,10.844619,218
SHAPE03276,45.9005,10.84468,219
SHAPE03276,45.900543,10.844703,220
SHAPE03276,45.90065,10.844743,221
SHAPE03276,45.900673,10.844776,222
SHAPE03276,45.900703,10.844797,223
SHAPE03276,45.900734,10.844802,224
SHAPE03276,45.90077,10.84479,225
SHAPE03276,45.900795,10.844771,226
SHAPE03276,45.900814,10.844729,227
SHAPE03276,45.900826,10.844688,228
SHAPE03276,45.900826,10.844645,229
SHAPE03276,45.900818,10.844602,230
SHAPE03276,45.9008,10.844565,231
SHAPE03276,45.900867,10.844527,232
SHAPE03276,45.900974,10.844488,233
SHAPE03276,45.90102,10.844471,234
SHAPE03276,45.901188,10.844425,235
SHAPE03276,45.90152,10.844355,236
SHAPE03276,45.901577,10.844337,237
SHAPE03276,45.901577,10.844337,238
SHAPE03276,45.901726,10.844295,239
SHAPE03276,45.901897,10.844219,240
SHAPE03276,45.901905,10.844213,241
SHAPE03276,45.902004,10.844152,242
SHAPE03276,45.90258,10.843802,243
SHAPE03276,45.90276,10.8437,244
SHAPE03276,45.902893,10.843624,245
SHAPE03276,45.90325,10.843413,246
SHAPE03276,45.903328,10.843372,247
SHAPE03276,45.903694,10.843101,248
SHAPE03276,45.903774,10.843012,249
SHAPE03276,45.903835,10.842942,250
SHAPE03276,45.90389,10.842858,251
SHAPE03276,45.904057,10.842578,252
SHAPE03276,45.90428,10.842161,253
SHAPE03276,45.904346,10.842043,254
SHAPE03276,45.904415,10.841921,255
SHAPE03276,45.904434,10.841887,256
SHAPE03276,45.904434,10.841887,257
SHAPE03276,45.904507,10.841764,258
SHAPE03276,45.904564,10.841679,259
SHAPE03276,45.904644,10.841589,260
SHAPE03276,45.904736,10.841505,261
SHAPE03276,45.904865,10.841408,262
SHAPE03276,45.90502,10.841313,263
SHAPE03276,45.905254,10.84121,264
SHAPE03276,45.905396,10.841162,265
SHAPE03276,45.90604,10.840897,266
SHAPE03276,45.906307,10.840796,267
SHAPE03276,45.906647,10.840687,268
SHAPE03276,45.90686,10.840601,269
SHAPE03276,45.906994,10.840517,270
SHAPE03276,45.90727,10.840179,271
SHAPE03276,45.90727,10.840179,272
SHAPE03276,45.907352,10.840076,273
SHAPE03276,45.90755,10.83983,274
SHAPE03276,45.90777,10.839561,275
SHAPE03276,45.90804,10.839155,276
SHAPE03276,45.908646,10.838271,277
SHAPE03276,45.908745,10.838183,278
SHAPE03276,45.90889,10.838092,279
SHAPE03276,45.90905,10.838017,280
SHAPE03276,45.909355,10.83787,281
SHAPE03276,45.909435,10.837834,282
SHAPE03276,45.90972,10.83769,283
SHAPE03276,45.909786,10.837658,284
SHAPE03276,45.910004,10.837549,285
SHAPE03276,45.91014,10.83745,286
SHAPE03276,45.91026,10.837351,287
SHAPE03276,45.91038,10.837238,288
SHAPE03276,45.910545,10.837024,289
SHAPE03276,45.910683,10.836815,290
SHAPE03276,45.910748,10.836711,291
SHAPE03276,45.91105,10.836067,292
SHAPE03276,45.91112,10.835956,293
SHAPE03276,45.91116,10.835911,294
SHAPE03276,45.911194,10.835871,295
SHAPE03276,45.911247,10.835834,296
SHAPE03276,45.91138,10.835761,297
SHAPE03276,45.91144,10.835738,298
SHAPE03276,45.91151,10.835723,299
SHAPE03276,45.91157,10.835714,300
SHAPE03276,45.91163,10.835719,301
SHAPE03276,45.911705,10.835738,302
SHAPE03276,45.91177,10.835773,303
SHAPE03276,45.911827,10.835811,304
SHAPE03276,45.911865,10.835841,305
SHAPE03276,45.911896,10.835864,306
SHAPE03276,45.91196,10.835927,307
SHAPE03276,45.912,10.835964,308
SHAPE03276,45.912037,10.836018,309
SHAPE03276,45.91207,10.836075,310
SHAPE03276,45.9121,10.836152,311
SHAPE03276,45.912136,10.836238,312
SHAPE03276,45.91217,10.836354,313
SHAPE03276,45.912224,10.83664,314
SHAPE03276,45.912205,10.836661,315
SHAPE03276,45.91219,10.836681,316
SHAPE03276,45.912178,10.836695,317
SHAPE03276,45.912163,10.836717,318
SHAPE03276,45.912148,10.836737,319
SHAPE03276,45.912136,10.836751,320
SHAPE03276,45.91212,10.836767,321
SHAPE03276,45.91211,10.836782,322
SHAPE03276,45.912098,10.836799,323
SHAPE03276,45.912083,10.836818,324
SHAPE03276,45.91207,10.836841,325
SHAPE03276,45.91205,10.836893,326
SHAPE03276,45.91203,10.836999,327
SHAPE03276,45.911983,10.837203,328
SHAPE03276,45.911976,10.83723,329
SHAPE03276,45.911976,10.83723,330
SHAPE03276,45.91194,10.837389,331
SHAPE03276,45.911907,10.837528,332
SHAPE03276,45.911804,10.83779,333
SHAPE03276,45.911724,10.837977,334
SHAPE03276,45.911674,10.838046,335
SHAPE03276,45.91162,10.838123,336
SHAPE03276,45.911465,10.838213,337
SHAPE03276,45.910965,10.838326,338
SHAPE03276,45.910873,10.838367,339
SHAPE03276,45.910694,10.838494,340
SHAPE03276,45.91039,10.838711,341
SHAPE03276,45.910236,10.838822,342
SHAPE03276,45.909847,10.839219,343
SHAPE03276,45.909676,10.839407,344
SHAPE03276,45.909393,10.839733,345
SHAPE03276,45.90936,10.839985,346
SHAPE03276,45.90936,10.84039,347
SHAPE03276,45.90932,10.840672,348
SHAPE03276,45.909237,10.840976,349
SHAPE03276,45.909145,10.841207,350
SHAPE03276,45.909073,10.84136,351
SHAPE03276,45.908825,10.841725,352
SHAPE03276,45.908783,10.841828,353
SHAPE03276,45.9087,10.842038,354
SHAPE03276,45.90868,10.842097,355
SHAPE03276,45.90868,10.842097,356
SHAPE03276,45.90849,10.84268,357
SHAPE03276,45.908413,10.842899,358
SHAPE03276,45.908363,10.843071,359
SHAPE03276,45.90833,10.843248,360
SHAPE03276,45.90823,10.84393,361
SHAPE03276,45.9082,10.844155,362
SHAPE03276,45.90819,10.844459,363
SHAPE03276,45.908188,10.844883,364
SHAPE03276,45.908188,10.844883,365
SHAPE03276,45.908188,10.844931,366
SHAPE03276,45.908215,10.84583,367
SHAPE03276,45.908073,10.846175,368
SHAPE03276,45.90792,10.846448,369
SHAPE03276,45.90788,10.84652,370
SHAPE03276,45.90753,10.847264,371
SHAPE03276,45.907055,10.848219,372
SHAPE03276,45.906998,10.848331,373
SHAPE03276,45.906498,10.849302,374
SHAPE03276,45.906292,10.849551,375
SHAPE03276,45.90616,10.849751,376
SHAPE03276,45.90606,10.849939,377
SHAPE03276,45.905964,10.850167,378
SHAPE03276,45.90583,10.850652,379
SHAPE03276,45.9058,10.850786,380
SHAPE03276,45.905773,10.850901,381
SHAPE03276,45.905773,10.850901,382
SHAPE03276,45.905655,10.851412,383
SHAPE03276,45.905647,10.851448,384
SHAPE03276,45.905624,10.851561,385
SHAPE03276,45.906384,10.852344,386
SHAPE03276,45.90662,10.852589,387
SHAPE03276,45.90673,10.852692,388
SHAPE03276,45.906815,10.852777,389
SHAPE03276,45.90698,10.852943,390
SHAPE03276,45.907,10.853024,391
SHAPE03276,45.90705,10.85311,392
SHAPE03276,45.90712,10.853164,393
SHAPE03276,45.907196,10.85318,394
SHAPE03276,45.90727,10.853159,395
SHAPE03276,45.907425,10.853265,396
SHAPE03276,45.907463,10.853333,397
SHAPE03276,45.907692,10.853634,398
SHAPE03276,45.907906,10.853915,399
SHAPE03276,45.908165,10.854207,400
SHAPE03276,45.90828,10.854331,401
SHAPE03276,45.90926,10.855155,402
SHAPE03276,45.909473,10.85533,403
SHAPE03276,45.909718,10.855514,404
SHAPE03276,45.909718,10.855514,405
SHAPE03276,45.909782,10.855563,406
SHAPE03276,45.91008,10.855789,407
SHAPE03276,45.91031,10.856004,408
SHAPE03276,45.910564,10.856248,409
SHAPE03276,45.910637,10.856325,410
SHAPE03276,45.91077,10.856462,411
SHAPE03276,45.91113,10.856875,412
SHAPE03276,45.91135,10.857093,413
SHAPE03276,45.911488,10.857243,414
SHAPE03276,45.911644,10.857389,415
SHAPE03276,45.91169,10.857455,416
SHAPE03276,45.911724,10.857535,417
SHAPE03276,45.91176,10.857656,418
SHAPE03276,45.911762,10.857736,419
SHAPE03276,45.91178,10.857809,420
SHAPE03276,45.91182,10.85787,421
SHAPE03276,45.911865,10.857913,422
SHAPE03276,45.911922,10.857933,423
SHAPE03276,45.911983,10.857923,424
SHAPE03276,45.91204,10.857883,425
SHAPE03276,45.91207,10.857843,426
SHAPE03276,45.91209,10.857794,427
SHAPE03276,45.912106,10.857738,428
SHAPE03276,45.91211,10.857678,429
SHAPE03276,45.91211,10.857635,430
SHAPE03276,45.9121,10.857592,431
SHAPE03276,45.912086,10.857552,432
SHAPE03276,45.91226,10.85738,433
SHAPE03276,45.912296,10.857375,434
SHAPE03276,45.912476,10.857371,435
SHAPE03276,45.91262,10.857375,436
SHAPE03276,45.912766,10.857395,437
SHAPE03276,45.912937,10.857441,438
SHAPE03276,45.91311,10.857488,439
SHAPE03276,45.913513,10.857597,440
SHAPE03276,45.913883,10.85773,441
SHAPE03276,45.913925,10.857743,442
SHAPE03276,45.913925,10.857743,443
SHAPE03276,45.913937,10.857746,444
SHAPE03276,45.914646,10.857973,445
SHAPE03276,45.915016,10.858065,446
SHAPE03276,45.915363,10.858136,447
SHAPE03276,45.915394,10.858143,448
SHAPE03276,45.91556,10.858199,449
SHAPE03276,45.915684,10.858269,450
SHAPE03276,45.9158,10.858354,451
SHAPE03276,45.915897,10.858449,452
SHAPE03276,45.91626,10.858864,453
SHAPE03276,45.91628,10.858886,454
SHAPE03276,45.91628,10.858886,455
SHAPE03276,45.916386,10.859025,456
SHAPE03276,45.916573,10.859267,457
SHAPE03276,45.91701,10.859873,458
SHAPE03276,45.917175,10.860127,459
SHAPE03276,45.917435,10.86049,460
SHAPE03276,45.91772,10.860865,461
SHAPE03276,45.917976,10.861188,462
SHAPE03276,45.91832,10.861646,463
SHAPE03276,45.91832,10.861646,464
SHAPE03276,45.91834,10.861673,465
SHAPE03276,45.91848,10.861855,466
SHAPE03276,45.91861,10.862056,467
SHAPE03276,45.918774,10.862318,468
SHAPE03276,45.918797,10.862361,469
SHAPE03276,45.91881,10.8624,470
SHAPE03276,45.918816,10.862429,471
SHAPE03276,45.918827,10.862467,472
SHAPE03276,45.918835,10.862491,473
SHAPE03276,45.91884,10.862496,474
SHAPE03276,45.91885,10.862523,475
SHAPE03276,45.918858,10.862537,476
SHAPE03276,45.91889,10.862556,477
SHAPE03276,45.918922,10.86256,478
SHAPE03276,45.918945,10.862565,479
SHAPE03276,45.918976,10.86258,480
SHAPE03276,45.91904,10.862628,481
SHAPE03276,45.91939,10.863098,482
SHAPE03276,45.9194,10.863107,483
SHAPE03276,45.91951,10.863251,484
SHAPE03276,45.9196,10.86337,485
SHAPE03276,45.919735,10.863519,486
SHAPE03276,45.919884,10.863655,487
SHAPE03276,45.920208,10.863879,488
SHAPE03276,45.920193,10.864077,489
SHAPE03276,45.92012,10.86428,490
SHAPE03276,45.92005,10.864473,491
SHAPE03276,45.920025,10.864546,492
SHAPE03276,45.91999,10.864638,493
SHAPE03276,45.91992,10.864827,494
SHAPE03276,45.91991,10.864853,495
SHAPE03276,45.91991,10.864853,496
SHAPE03276,45.91977,10.865232,497
SHAPE03276,45.9197,10.865388,498
SHAPE03276,45.91964,10.865524,499
SHAPE03276,45.919548,10.865711,500
SHAPE03276,45.919544,10.865722,501
SHAPE03276,45.919376,10.866014,502
SHAPE03276,45.919334,10.866081,503
SHAPE03276,45.919292,10.866159,504
SHAPE03276,45.91923,10.866253,505
SHAPE03276,45.919117,10.86643,506
SHAPE03276,45.91894,10.866683,507
SHAPE03276,45.918766,10.866934,508
SHAPE03276,45.918694,10.866987,509
SHAPE03276,45.91868,10.866975,510
SHAPE03276,45.91867,10.866973,511
SHAPE03276,45.91866,10.866962,512
SHAPE03276,45.91861,10.866869,513
SHAPE03276,45.91862,10.866996,514
SHAPE03276,45.918613,10.867006,515
SHAPE03276,45.918606,10.86703,516
SHAPE03276,45.918606,10.867056,517
SHAPE03276,45.91861,10.867081,518
SHAPE03276,45.91862,10.867103,519
SHAPE03276,45.918636,10.867117,520
SHAPE03276,45.91865,10.867126,521
SHAPE03276,45.91866,10.867126,522
SHAPE03276,45.9187,10.867264,523
SHAPE03276,45.918713,10.867315,524
SHAPE03276,45.91874,10.867467,525
SHAPE03276,45.918823,10.867968,526
SHAPE03276,45.918865,10.868248,527
SHAPE03276,45.918884,10.86839,528
SHAPE03276,45.91889,10.868524,529
SHAPE03276,45.918877,10.868824,530
SHAPE03276,45.918877,10.868886,531
SHAPE03276,45.918877,10.869176,532
SHAPE03276,45.918884,10.869412,533
SHAPE03276,45.918884,10.869412,534
SHAPE03276,45.918907,10.86959,535
SHAPE03276,45.91891,10.869635,536
SHAPE03276,45.918953,10.869857,537
SHAPE03276,45.918995,10.870093,538
SHAPE03276,45.919003,10.870138,539
SHAPE03276,45.919006,10.87017,540
SHAPE03276,45.91903,10.870351,541
SHAPE03276,45.91905,10.870553,542
SHAPE03276,45.919056,10.870762,543
SHAPE03276,45.91906,10.870984,544
SHAPE03276,45.91906,10.871062,545
SHAPE03276,45.919052,10.871133,546
SHAPE03276,45.91902,10.871274,547
SHAPE03276,45.91901,10.871333,548
SHAPE03276,45.918884,10.871883,549
SHAPE03276,45.91882,10.872146,550
SHAPE03276,45.918766,10.872364,551
SHAPE03276,45.918743,10.872475,552
SHAPE03276,45.918743,10.872484,553
SHAPE03276,45.91873,10.872574,554
SHAPE03276,45.918728,10.872679,555
SHAPE03276,45.918743,10.873084,556
SHAPE03276,45.91875,10.873177,557
SHAPE03276,45.918804,10.873781,558
SHAPE03276,45.918842,10.874085,559
SHAPE03276,45.918846,10.87418,560
SHAPE03276,45.91884,10.874275,561
SHAPE03276,45.91875,10.875245,562
SHAPE03276,45.918697,10.875411,563
SHAPE03276,45.918682,10.875428,564
SHAPE03276,45.918674,10.87545,565
SHAPE03276,45.91867,10.875475,566
SHAPE03276,45.918674,10.875499,567
SHAPE03276,45.918682,10.875522,568
SHAPE03276,45.918694,10.87554,569
SHAPE03276,45.91871,10.875551,570
SHAPE03276,45.918728,10.875581,571
SHAPE03276,45.918747,10.875631,572
SHAPE03276,45.91876,10.875666,573
SHAPE03276,45.918785,10.875763,574
SHAPE03276,45.918804,10.875969,575
SHAPE03276,45.918804,10.875969,576
SHAPE03276,45.91881,10.876045,577
SHAPE03276,45.918835,10.876334,578
SHAPE03276,45.918846,10.876446,579
SHAPE03276,45.918877,10.876753,580
SHAPE03276,45.91888,10.876796,581
SHAPE03276,45.918915,10.877147,582
SHAPE03276,45.91892,10.877205,583
SHAPE03276,45.91896,10.877636,584
SHAPE03276,45.91898,10.877844,585
SHAPE03276,45.91899,10.87797,586
SHAPE03276,45.919025,10.878333,587
SHAPE03276,45.919056,10.878746,588
SHAPE03276,45.919117,10.879486,589
SHAPE03276,45.91912,10.879569,590
SHAPE03276,45.919125,10.879612,591
SHAPE03276,45.91913,10.879649,592
SHAPE03276,45.919132,10.879682,593
SHAPE03276,45.91914,10.87999,594
SHAPE03276,45.919136,10.88004,595
SHAPE03276,45.919136,10.88004,596
SHAPE03276,45.919125,10.88039,597
SHAPE03276,45.91912,10.880471,598
SHAPE03276,45.919113,10.880559,599
SHAPE03276,45.919098,10.880757,600
SHAPE03276,45.919094,10.880815,601
SHAPE03276,45.91907,10.881094,602
SHAPE03276,45.91906,10.881258,603
SHAPE03276,45.91904,10.881463,604
SHAPE03276,45.91903,10.881603,605
SHAPE03276,45.919025,10.881662,606
SHAPE03276,45.919003,10.881968,607
SHAPE03276,45.91898,10.882271,608
SHAPE03276,45.918976,10.882289,609
SHAPE03276,45.918972,10.882358,610
SHAPE03276,45.918964,10.88246,611
SHAPE03276,45.91896,10.882495,612
SHAPE03276,45.918957,10.882524,613
SHAPE03276,45.91895,10.882558,614
SHAPE03276,45.91894,10.882586,615
SHAPE03276,45.91893,10.882606,616
SHAPE03276,45.918915,10.882618,617
SHAPE03276,45.918907,10.882623,618
SHAPE03276,45.918896,10.882625,619
SHAPE03276,45.918884,10.882626,620
SHAPE03276,45.918877,10.882624,621
SHAPE03276,45.918865,10.882622,622
SHAPE03276,45.91857,10.882503,623
SHAPE03276,45.918198,10.88237,624
SHAPE03276,45.918148,10.882345,625
SHAPE03276,45.918118,10.882325,626
SHAPE03276,45.918045,10.882275,627
SHAPE03276,45.91785,10.882079,628
SHAPE03276,45.91777,10.881981,629
SHAPE03276,45.91774,10.881948,630
SHAPE03276,45.917583,10.881778,631
SHAPE03276,45.91748,10.881662,632
SHAPE03276,45.91727,10.881336,633
SHAPE03276,45.917168,10.881194,634
SHAPE03276,45.916992,10.88092,635
SHAPE03276,45.916973,10.880892,636
SHAPE03276,45.916954,10.880862,637
SHAPE03276,45.916916,10.880839,638
SHAPE03276,45.91688,10.880808,639
SHAPE03276,45.91664,10.880456,640
SHAPE03276,45.916622,10.880447,641
SHAPE03276,45.916607,10.880443,642
SHAPE03276,45.916584,10.880443,643
SHAPE03276,45.91657,10.880452,644
SHAPE03276,45.91655,10.880486,645
SHAPE03276,45.91653,10.880564,646
SHAPE03276,45.91652,10.880706,647
SHAPE03276,45.916508,10.880784,648
SHAPE03276,45.916348,10.881684,649
SHAPE03276,45.916332,10.881791,650
SHAPE03276,45.916332,10.88191,651
SHAPE03276,45.91634,10.881992,652
SHAPE03276,45.91635,10.882043,653
SHAPE03276,45.91639,10.882239,654
SHAPE03276,45.916393,10.882275,655
SHAPE03276,45.916428,10.882504,656
SHAPE03276,45.91647,10.882737,657
SHAPE03276,45.916435,10.882788,658
SHAPE03276,45.916344,10.882923,659
SHAPE03276,45.91629,10.883014,660
SHAPE03276,45.916286,10.883039,661
SHAPE03276,45.916286,10.883039,662
SHAPE03276,45.91629,10.883014,663
SHAPE03276,45.916344,10.882923,664
SHAPE03276,45.916435,10.882788,665
SHAPE03276,45.91647,10.882737,666
SHAPE03276,45.916508,10.882763,667
SHAPE03276,45.916733,10.882904,668
SHAPE03276,45.91677,10.88293,669
SHAPE03276,45.91688,10.882998,670
SHAPE03276,45.917,10.883073,671
SHAPE03276,45.917526,10.883423,672
SHAPE03276,45.917645,10.883493,673
SHAPE03276,45.91768,10.883528,674
SHAPE03276,45.917698,10.883546,675
SHAPE03276,45.917713,10.883569,676
SHAPE03276,45.91776,10.883644,677
SHAPE03276,45.917805,10.883911,678
SHAPE03276,45.91783,10.884151,679
SHAPE03276,45.917854,10.884417,680
SHAPE03276,45.91785,10.884501,681
SHAPE03276,45.917847,10.884568,682
SHAPE03276,45.917816,10.885213,683
SHAPE03276,45.917797,10.885592,684
SHAPE03276,45.917847,10.885731,685
SHAPE03276,45.91789,10.885818,686
SHAPE03276,45.91795,10.886086,687
SHAPE03276,45.917942,10.886123,688
SHAPE03276,45.917946,10.886153,689
SHAPE03276,45.917957,10.886188,690
SHAPE03276,45.917973,10.886202,691
SHAPE03276,45.91799,10.886345,692
SHAPE03276,45.918,10.886395,693
SHAPE03276,45.917953,10.8865,694
SHAPE03276,45.917656,10.887194,695
SHAPE03276,45.91762,10.887271,696
SHAPE03276,45.917606,10.88733,697
SHAPE03276,45.917603,10.887379,698
SHAPE03276,45.917606,10.887444,699
SHAPE03276,45.917896,10.887742,700
SHAPE03276,45.918457,10.888308,701
SHAPE03276,45.918457,10.888308,702
SHAPE03276,45.918465,10.888316,703
SHAPE03276,45.918957,10.888757,704
SHAPE03276,45.919014,10.888812,705
SHAPE03276,45.919216,10.888926,706
SHAPE03276,45.919456,10.889009,707
SHAPE03276,45.919903,10.889132,708
SHAPE03276,45.92,10.889171,709
SHAPE03276,45.920193,10.889268,710
SHAPE03276,45.920387,10.889373,711
SHAPE03276,45.92045,10.889414,712
SHAPE03276,45.920586,10.889501,713
SHAPE03276,45.920628,10.889531,714
SHAPE03276,45.920666,10.889565,715
SHAPE03276,45.9207,10.889602,716
SHAPE03276,45.920723,10.889636,717
SHAPE03276,45.920723,10.88968,718
SHAPE03276,45.920723,10.889711,719
SHAPE03276,45.92072,10.889775,720
SHAPE03276,45.92071,10.889832,721
SHAPE03276,45.92063,10.890406,722
SHAPE03276,45.920612,10.89061,723
SHAPE03276,45.920605,10.89063,724
SHAPE03276,45.9206,10.890653,725
SHAPE03276,45.920597,10.890684,726
SHAPE03276,45.920605,10.890705,727
SHAPE03276,45.920616,10.89073,728
SHAPE03276,45.92063,10.890748,729
SHAPE03276,45.92065,10.890757,730
SHAPE03276,45.920673,10.890756,731
SHAPE03276,45.920944,10.891077,732
SHAPE03276,45.921165,10.891367,733
SHAPE03276,45.921165,10.891367,734
SHAPE03276,45.92125,10.891479,735
SHAPE03276,45.9214,10.891639,736
SHAPE03276,45.92152,10.891737,737
SHAPE03276,45.92198,10.892115,738
SHAPE03276,45.92244,10.892491,739
SHAPE03276,45.922607,10.892622,740
SHAPE03276,45.922806,10.892776,741
SHAPE03276,45.92283,10.892794,742
SHAPE03276,45.922955,10.892864,743
SHAPE03276,45.92316,10.892939,744
SHAPE03276,45.923275,10.893014,745
SHAPE03276,45.923317,10.893055,746
SHAPE03276,45.9234,10.893149,747
SHAPE03276,45.92338,10.893222,748
SHAPE03276,45.923378,10.893298,749
SHAPE03276,45.92339,10.893365,750
SHAPE03276,45.923416,10.89342,751
SHAPE03276,45.923443,10.893459,752
SHAPE03276,45.923477,10.893488,753
SHAPE03276,45.923523,10.893506,754
SHAPE03276,45.92357,10.893506,755
SHAPE03276,45.923615,10.893488,756
SHAPE03276,45.923706,10.893516,757
SHAPE03276,45.923786,10.893556,758
SHAPE03276,45.924057,10.893755,759
SHAPE03276,45.924244,10.893893,760
SHAPE03276,45.924488,10.894086,761
SHAPE03276,45.92469,10.894183,762
SHAPE03276,45.924732,10.894207,763
SHAPE03276,45.924732,10.894207,764
SHAPE03276,45.924747,10.894216,765
SHAPE03276,45.924915,10.894302,766
SHAPE03276,45.925,10.894341,767
SHAPE03276,45.925243,10.894464,768
SHAPE03276,45.925346,10.894513,769
SHAPE03276,45.925636,10.894659,770
SHAPE03276,45.926533,10.895103,771
SHAPE03276,45.92688,10.895276,772
SHAPE03276,45.927692,10.895695,773
SHAPE03276,45.92787,10.89577,774
SHAPE03276,45.928062,10.895837,775
SHAPE03276,45.928238,10.89588,776
SHAPE03276,45.928436,10.895913,777
SHAPE03276,45.928753,10.895961,778
SHAPE03276,45.93067,10.896293,779
SHAPE03276,45.931,10.89634,780
SHAPE03276,45.931,10.89634,781
SHAPE03276,45.931263,10.896379,782
SHAPE03276,45.931416,10.896399,783
SHAPE03276,45.932117,10.896514,784
SHAPE03276,45.93219,10.896525,785
SHAPE03276,45.932262,10.896544,786
SHAPE03276,45.932575,10.896619,787
SHAPE03276,45.93295,10.896788,788
SHAPE03276,45.933765,10.897146,789
SHAPE03276,45.933968,10.897243,790
SHAPE03276,45.93417,10.897339,791
SHAPE03276,45.934563,10.897522,792
SHAPE03276,45.934612,10.897545,793
SHAPE03276,45.934933,10.897691,794
SHAPE03276,45.934963,10.897703,795
SHAPE03276,45.935677,10.89801,796
SHAPE03276,45.935844,10.898108,797
SHAPE03276,45.936,10.898231,798
SHAPE03276,45.936142,10.898369,799
SHAPE03276,45.93635,10.898585,800
SHAPE03276,45.93728,10.899678,801
SHAPE03276,45.937458,10.899874,802
SHAPE03276,45.9376,10.900007,803
SHAPE03276,45.937706,10.90009,804
SHAPE03276,45.937885,10.900221,805
SHAPE03276,45.93808,10.900352,806
SHAPE03276,45.93827,10.900476,807
SHAPE03276,45.938488,10.900613,808
SHAPE03276,45.938663,10.900708,809
SHAPE03276,45.938797,10.90077,810
SHAPE03276,45.938892,10.900806,811
SHAPE03276,45.93893,10.900821,812
SHAPE03276,45.93907,10.900857,813
SHAPE03276,45.93927,10.900903,814
SHAPE03276,45.941467,10.901392,815
SHAPE03276,45.942036,10.901607,816
SHAPE03276,45.942074,10.901621,817
SHAPE03276,45.94209,10.901627,818
SHAPE03276,45.942448,10.901777,819
SHAPE03276,45.94265,10.901853,820
SHAPE03276,45.942875,10.901942,821
SHAPE03276,45.943558,10.90222,822
SHAPE03276,45.944294,10.902517,823
SHAPE03276,45.944305,10.902523,824
SHAPE03276,45.945747,10.903074,825
SHAPE03276,45.94581,10.903062,826
SHAPE03276,45.945873,10.903056,827
SHAPE03276,45.946606,10.903076,828
SHAPE03276,45.946606,10.903076,829
SHAPE03276,45.946648,10.903077,830
SHAPE03276,45.946785,10.903091,831
SHAPE03276,45.946987,10.903077,832
SHAPE03276,45.94718,10.903024,833
SHAPE03276,45.947365,10.902941,834
SHAPE03276,45.947838,10.902651,835
SHAPE03276,45.94786,10.902636,836
SHAPE03276,45.948223,10.902413,837
SHAPE03276,45.948868,10.902021,838
SHAPE03276,45.949127,10.901874,839
SHAPE03276,45.949207,10.901822,840
SHAPE03276,45.949574,10.901608,841
SHAPE03276,45.949726,10.901527,842
SHAPE03276,45.95001,10.901396,843
SHAPE03276,45.950043,10.90138,844
SHAPE03276,45.950073,10.901366,845
SHAPE03276,45.950115,10.901346,846
SHAPE03276,45.950165,10.901328,847
SHAPE03276,45.950447,10.901218,848
SHAPE03276,45.95055,10.901186,849
SHAPE03276,45.95059,10.901175,850
SHAPE03276,45.950905,10.901092,851
SHAPE03276,45.951035,10.901058,852
SHAPE03276,45.951057,10.901052,853
SHAPE03276,45.951115,10.901038,854
SHAPE03276,45.95132,10.900988,855
SHAPE03276,45.951416,10.900964,856
SHAPE03276,45.951416,10.900964,857
SHAPE03276,45.951546,10.900931,858
SHAPE03276,45.951702,10.900892,859
SHAPE03276,45.951736,10.900884,860
SHAPE03276,45.951756,10.900879,861
SHAPE03276,45.951843,10.900857,862
SHAPE03276,45.952137,10.90079,863
SHAPE03276,45.952164,10.900783,864
SHAPE03276,45.952362,10.900731,865
SHAPE03276,45.952427,10.900712,866
SHAPE03276,45.95262,10.900659,867
SHAPE03276,45.952694,10.900638,868
SHAPE03276,45.95286,10.900591,869
SHAPE03276,45.952988,10.900557,870
SHAPE03276,45.95308,10.900536,871
SHAPE03276,45.953133,10.900531,872
SHAPE03276,45.95328,10.900522,873
SHAPE03276,45.953403,10.900525,874
SHAPE03276,45.953533,10.900538,875
SHAPE03276,45.953594,10.900555,876
SHAPE03276,45.953613,10.90056,877
SHAPE03276,45.95365,10.900574,878
SHAPE03276,45.953686,10.900586,879
SHAPE03276,45.95376,10.900616,880
SHAPE03276,45.953876,10.900673,881
SHAPE03276,45.954006,10.900738,882
SHAPE03276,45.954086,10.900792,883
SHAPE03276,45.954185,10.900864,884
SHAPE03276,45.954346,10.901,885
SHAPE03276,45.954582,10.901249,886
SHAPE03276,45.95523,10.90193,887
SHAPE03276,45.95542,10.902132,888
SHAPE03276,45.955517,10.902241,889
SHAPE03276,45.95576,10.902568,890
SHAPE03276,45.955967,10.902887,891
SHAPE03276,45.95605,10.90304,892
SHAPE03276,45.956203,10.903307,893
SHAPE03276,45.956696,10.904168,894
SHAPE03276,45.9568,10.904344,895
SHAPE03276,45.956825,10.90439,896
SHAPE03276,45.956856,10.904428,897
SHAPE03276,45.957287,10.904974,898
SHAPE03276,45.957317,10.905016,899
SHAPE03276,45.957546,10.905309,900
SHAPE03276,45.957664,10.905461,901
SHAPE03276,45.957783,10.905604,902
SHAPE03276,45.95799,10.905856,903
SHAPE03276,45.958206,10.906138,904
SHAPE03276,45.95848,10.90649,905
SHAPE03276,45.958508,10.906527,906
SHAPE03276,45.958508,10.906527,907
SHAPE03276,45.958637,10.906694,908
SHAPE03276,45.958866,10.906981,909
SHAPE03276,45.958893,10.907016,910
SHAPE03276,45.959,10.907145,911
SHAPE03276,45.95905,10.907205,912
SHAPE03276,45.95907,10.907229,913
SHAPE03276,45.959255,10.907475,914
SHAPE03276,45.959297,10.907532,915
SHAPE03276,45.959423,10.907705,916
SHAPE03276,45.959503,10.907818,917
SHAPE03276,45.959694,10.908117,918
SHAPE03276,45.959816,10.908284,919
SHAPE03276,45.959976,10.90849,920
SHAPE03276,45.960136,10.908697,921
SHAPE03276,45.960205,10.908782,922
SHAPE03276,45.960426,10.909066,923
SHAPE03276,45.960457,10.909107,924
SHAPE03276,45.960583,10.909267,925
SHAPE03276,45.96067,10.909376,926
SHAPE03276,45.960747,10.909468,927
SHAPE03276,45.960827,10.909558,928
SHAPE03276,45.960884,10.909625,929
SHAPE03276,45.96089,10.909635,930
SHAPE03276,45.960907,10.909659,931
SHAPE03276,45.960926,10.909684,932
SHAPE03276,45.96098,10.909759,933
SHAPE03276,45.96103,10.909836,934
SHAPE03276,45.961075,10.909916,935
SHAPE03276,45.961147,10.910038,936
SHAPE03276,45.961174,10.910083,937
SHAPE03276,45.961227,10.910192,938
SHAPE03276,45.961266,10.910272,939
SHAPE03276,45.961323,10.91041,940
SHAPE03276,45.961346,10.910472,941
SHAPE03276,45.961357,10.910524,942
SHAPE03276,45.96137,10.910606,943
SHAPE03276,45.96137,10.910656,944
SHAPE03276,45.96136,10.910704,945
SHAPE03277,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE03277,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE03277,46.437386,11.137819,3
SHAPE03277,46.43749,11.137812,4
SHAPE03277,46.437576,11.137815,5
SHAPE03277,46.437702,11.137815,6
SHAPE03277,46.437813,11.137828,7
SHAPE03277,46.437904,11.137861,8
SHAPE03277,46.43793,11.137879,9
SHAPE03277,46.43795,11.137902,10
SHAPE03277,46.43799,11.137977,11
SHAPE03277,46.43804,11.138125,12
SHAPE03277,46.438118,11.138316,13
SHAPE03277,46.43815,11.138437,14
SHAPE03277,46.43814,11.138516,15
SHAPE03277,46.438107,11.138621,16
SHAPE03277,46.43795,11.138958,17
SHAPE03277,46.437775,11.139263,18
SHAPE03277,46.437714,11.139336,19
SHAPE03277,46.43766,11.139408,20
SHAPE03277,46.4375,11.139493,21
SHAPE03277,46.43733,11.139631,22
SHAPE03277,46.437126,11.139772,23
SHAPE03277,46.436886,11.139944,24
SHAPE03277,46.436848,11.14003,25
SHAPE03277,46.43677,11.140101,26
SHAPE03277,46.43639,11.14026,27
SHAPE03277,46.436314,11.140309,28
SHAPE03277,46.43624,11.140417,29
SHAPE03277,46.43616,11.140567,30
SHAPE03277,46.436104,11.14066,31
SHAPE03277,46.436104,11.14066,32
SHAPE03277,46.436005,11.140819,33
SHAPE03277,46.435894,11.140943,34
SHAPE03277,46.43571,11.141081,35
SHAPE03277,46.435577,11.141218,36
SHAPE03277,46.435455,11.141447,37
SHAPE03277,46.435253,11.141915,38
SHAPE03277,46.43522,11.141986,39
SHAPE03277,46.4351,11.14214,40
SHAPE03277,46.434944,11.142259,41
SHAPE03277,46.434875,11.14232,42
SHAPE03277,46.434784,11.14238,43
SHAPE03277,46.434784,11.14238,44
SHAPE03277,46.43477,11.14239,45
SHAPE03277,46.434322,11.142682,46
SHAPE03277,46.434162,11.142762,47
SHAPE03277,46.433964,11.142818,48
SHAPE03277,46.43364,11.142902,49
SHAPE03277,46.4335,11.142966,50
SHAPE03277,46.4334,11.143058,51
SHAPE03277,46.43333,11.143148,52
SHAPE03277,46.433254,11.143262,53
SHAPE03277,46.43314,11.143497,54
SHAPE03277,46.433094,11.14364,55
SHAPE03277,46.433052,11.143795,56
SHAPE03277,46.433033,11.143963,57
SHAPE03277,46.43305,11.144138,58
SHAPE03277,46.43311,11.144513,59
SHAPE03277,46.433147,11.144736,60
SHAPE03277,46.433178,11.144938,61
SHAPE03277,46.433212,11.145174,62
SHAPE03277,46.433205,11.145688,63
SHAPE03277,46.433212,11.145861,64
SHAPE03277,46.433243,11.145929,65
SHAPE03277,46.433292,11.14599,66
SHAPE03277,46.43335,11.145998,67
SHAPE03277,46.433403,11.14596,68
SHAPE03277,46.433453,11.14586,69
SHAPE03277,46.433777,11.144994,70
SHAPE03277,46.43383,11.144938,71
SHAPE03277,46.433876,11.144913,72
SHAPE03277,46.433918,11.144944,73
SHAPE03277,46.433964,11.145027,74
SHAPE03277,46.43399,11.145192,75
SHAPE03277,46.434002,11.145432,76
SHAPE03277,46.434074,11.145339,77
SHAPE03277,46.434105,11.145037,78
SHAPE03277,46.434124,11.144991,79
SHAPE03277,46.434124,11.144991,80
SHAPE03277,46.434105,11.145037,81
SHAPE03277,46.434074,11.145339,82
SHAPE03277,46.434002,11.145432,83
SHAPE03277,46.434006,11.14597,84
SHAPE03277,46.433952,11.146267,85
SHAPE03277,46.43326,11.147769,86
SHAPE03277,46.433228,11.147854,87
SHAPE03277,46.433186,11.147989,88
SHAPE03277,46.43317,11.148127,89
SHAPE03277,46.433117,11.148657,90
SHAPE03277,46.43307,11.148834,91
SHAPE03277,46.433006,11.148971,92
SHAPE03277,46.43288,11.149135,93
SHAPE03277,46.43228,11.149743,94
SHAPE03277,46.432148,11.149877,95
SHAPE03277,46.431908,11.150135,96
SHAPE03277,46.431908,11.150135,97
SHAPE03277,46.43148,11.150592,98
SHAPE03277,46.43131,11.150721,99
SHAPE03277,46.43111,11.150864,100
SHAPE03277,46.430832,11.151021,101
SHAPE03277,46.4307,11.151155,102
SHAPE03277,46.430584,11.151354,103
SHAPE03277,46.430367,11.151826,104
SHAPE03277,46.43035,11.151855,105
SHAPE03277,46.43035,11.151855,106
SHAPE03277,46.43031,11.151944,107
SHAPE03277,46.430252,11.152059,108
SHAPE03277,46.430042,11.152514,109
SHAPE03277,46.429802,11.153028,110
SHAPE03277,46.42952,11.153922,111
SHAPE03277,46.429386,11.154099,112
SHAPE03277,46.42928,11.154152,113
SHAPE03277,46.42884,11.154145,114
SHAPE03277,46.428314,11.154277,115
SHAPE03277,46.428173,11.154311,116
SHAPE03277,46.42802,11.154391,117
SHAPE03277,46.42796,11.154439,118
SHAPE03277,46.427902,11.154412,119
SHAPE03277,46.42766,11.154385,120
SHAPE03277,46.42766,11.154385,121
SHAPE03277,46.4276,11.154378,122
SHAPE03277,46.427315,11.154365,123
SHAPE03277,46.427116,11.154261,124
SHAPE03277,46.42669,11.153878,125
SHAPE03277,46.426304,11.153482,126
SHAPE03277,46.426098,11.153304,127
SHAPE03277,46.425846,11.15321,128
SHAPE03277,46.42532,11.153123,129
SHAPE03277,46.42501,11.152977,130
SHAPE03277,46.42486,11.152831,131
SHAPE03277,46.424473,11.152121,132
SHAPE03277,46.424297,11.151791,133
SHAPE03277,46.424232,11.151607,134
SHAPE03277,46.424183,11.151452,135
SHAPE03277,46.424183,11.151452,136
SHAPE03277,46.424103,11.151199,137
SHAPE03277,46.424023,11.151031,138
SHAPE03277,46.423927,11.150887,139
SHAPE03277,46.42384,11.150761,140
SHAPE03277,46.42383,11.150733,141
SHAPE03277,46.42358,11.150366,142
SHAPE03277,46.423042,11.14957,143
SHAPE03277,46.423,11.14951,144
SHAPE03277,46.42298,11.149474,145
SHAPE03277,46.42268,11.148983,146
SHAPE03277,46.422512,11.148718,147
SHAPE03277,46.42237,11.148588,148
SHAPE03277,46.422226,11.148497,149
SHAPE03277,46.422092,11.148417,150
SHAPE03277,46.422054,11.148393,151
SHAPE03277,46.421783,11.148222,152
SHAPE03277,46.420956,11.14747,153
SHAPE03277,46.420666,11.147223,154
SHAPE03277,46.420265,11.147011,155
SHAPE03277,46.419853,11.146809,156
SHAPE03277,46.419666,11.146701,157
SHAPE03277,46.419666,11.146701,158
SHAPE03277,46.419853,11.146809,159
SHAPE03277,46.420265,11.147011,160
SHAPE03277,46.420666,11.147223,161
SHAPE03277,46.420956,11.14747,162
SHAPE03277,46.421783,11.148222,163
SHAPE03277,46.422054,11.148393,164
SHAPE03277,46.422092,11.148417,165
SHAPE03277,46.422226,11.148497,166
SHAPE03277,46.42237,11.148588,167
SHAPE03277,46.422512,11.148718,168
SHAPE03277,46.42268,11.148983,169
SHAPE03277,46.42298,11.149474,170
SHAPE03277,46.423,11.14951,171
SHAPE03277,46.423042,11.14957,172
SHAPE03277,46.42358,11.150366,173
SHAPE03277,46.42383,11.150733,174
SHAPE03277,46.42384,11.150761,175
SHAPE03277,46.423927,11.150887,176
SHAPE03277,46.424023,11.151031,177
SHAPE03277,46.424103,11.151199,178
SHAPE03277,46.424232,11.151607,179
SHAPE03277,46.424297,11.151791,180
SHAPE03277,46.42431,11.151813,181
SHAPE03277,46.42431,11.151813,182
SHAPE03277,46.424473,11.152121,183
SHAPE03277,46.42486,11.152831,184
SHAPE03277,46.42501,11.152977,185
SHAPE03277,46.42532,11.153123,186
SHAPE03277,46.425846,11.15321,187
SHAPE03277,46.426098,11.153304,188
SHAPE03277,46.426304,11.153482,189
SHAPE03277,46.42669,11.153878,190
SHAPE03277,46.427116,11.154261,191
SHAPE03277,46.427315,11.154365,192
SHAPE03277,46.4276,11.154378,193
SHAPE03277,46.427902,11.154412,194
SHAPE03277,46.42796,11.154439,195
SHAPE03277,46.428043,11.15448,196
SHAPE03277,46.42817,11.154568,197
SHAPE03277,46.42825,11.154662,198
SHAPE03277,46.42844,11.154996,199
SHAPE03277,46.42841,11.155426,200
SHAPE03277,46.427895,11.156107,201
SHAPE03277,46.427715,11.155997,202
SHAPE03277,46.42745,11.155917,203
SHAPE03277,46.42702,11.155801,204
SHAPE03277,46.42702,11.155801,205
SHAPE03277,46.42745,11.155917,206
SHAPE03277,46.427715,11.155997,207
SHAPE03277,46.427895,11.156107,208
SHAPE03277,46.42817,11.156404,209
SHAPE03277,46.428406,11.156526,210
SHAPE03277,46.428757,11.156551,211
SHAPE03277,46.429012,11.156789,212
SHAPE03277,46.4288,11.156935,213
SHAPE03277,46.42865,11.156997,214
SHAPE03277,46.428463,11.15703,215
SHAPE03277,46.428288,11.157088,216
SHAPE03277,46.427185,11.157808,217
SHAPE03277,46.42697,11.158012,218
SHAPE03277,46.426754,11.158428,219
SHAPE03277,46.42656,11.158866,220
SHAPE03277,46.426376,11.159164,221
SHAPE03277,46.42626,11.15933,222
SHAPE03277,46.42626,11.15933,223
SHAPE03277,46.426052,11.159642,224
SHAPE03277,46.425755,11.160048,225
SHAPE03277,46.425518,11.160228,226
SHAPE03277,46.425323,11.160293,227
SHAPE03277,46.425034,11.160298,228
SHAPE03277,46.42456,11.160297,229
SHAPE03277,46.424202,11.160161,230
SHAPE03277,46.423985,11.160113,231
SHAPE03277,46.423744,11.160123,232
SHAPE03277,46.423485,11.160198,233
SHAPE03277,46.42311,11.16033,234
SHAPE03277,46.42296,11.160442,235
SHAPE03277,46.422726,11.160726,236
SHAPE03277,46.42262,11.16081,237
SHAPE03277,46.4225,11.160842,238
SHAPE03277,46.422215,11.160847,239
SHAPE03277,46.42212,11.160873,240
SHAPE03277,46.422,11.160947,241
SHAPE03277,46.4218,11.161114,242
SHAPE03277,46.4217,11.161134,243
SHAPE03277,46.421608,11.161114,244
SHAPE03277,46.421257,11.160963,245
SHAPE03277,46.421165,11.160957,246
SHAPE03277,46.42105,11.160981,247
SHAPE03277,46.420677,11.161098,248
SHAPE03277,46.42061,11.161154,249
SHAPE03277,46.420525,11.161273,250
SHAPE03277,46.420475,11.161429,251
SHAPE03277,46.4204,11.161863,252
SHAPE03277,46.420315,11.162097,253
SHAPE03277,46.420216,11.162209,254
SHAPE03277,46.420128,11.162221,255
SHAPE03277,46.419994,11.162225,256
SHAPE03277,46.419823,11.162221,257
SHAPE03277,46.419693,11.162298,258
SHAPE03277,46.419537,11.162472,259
SHAPE03277,46.41925,11.162868,260
SHAPE03277,46.419167,11.162983,261
SHAPE03277,46.419132,11.163146,262
SHAPE03277,46.419132,11.163307,263
SHAPE03277,46.41914,11.16351,264
SHAPE03277,46.41912,11.163906,265
SHAPE03277,46.419075,11.164142,266
SHAPE03277,46.419014,11.16437,267
SHAPE03277,46.418938,11.164527,268
SHAPE03277,46.418842,11.164654,269
SHAPE03277,46.418743,11.164746,270
SHAPE03277,46.418644,11.16482,271
SHAPE03277,46.41845,11.164838,272
SHAPE03277,46.41822,11.164823,273
SHAPE03277,46.417988,11.164793,274
SHAPE03277,46.417877,11.16482,275
SHAPE03277,46.4178,11.164876,276
SHAPE03277,46.4177,11.164977,277
SHAPE03277,46.417637,11.16508,278
SHAPE03277,46.41757,11.16528,279
SHAPE03277,46.417545,11.165421,280
SHAPE03277,46.417534,11.165524,281
SHAPE03277,46.417522,11.165611,282
SHAPE03277,46.417458,11.165719,283
SHAPE03277,46.417423,11.165873,284
SHAPE03277,46.41742,11.165904,285
SHAPE03277,46.417416,11.165952,286
SHAPE03277,46.417427,11.166044,287
SHAPE03277,46.417454,11.166134,288
SHAPE03277,46.41746,11.166156,289
SHAPE03277,46.417496,11.166243,290
SHAPE03277,46.417496,11.166243,291
SHAPE03277,46.417507,11.166279,292
SHAPE03277,46.417587,11.166406,293
SHAPE03277,46.417744,11.166646,294
SHAPE03277,46.417854,11.16683,295
SHAPE03277,46.41791,11.166965,296
SHAPE03277,46.41796,11.167126,297
SHAPE03277,46.418,11.167322,298
SHAPE03277,46.418003,11.167477,299
SHAPE03277,46.417988,11.167648,300
SHAPE03277,46.417915,11.167803,301
SHAPE03277,46.41787,11.168009,302
SHAPE03277,46.4179,11.168307,303
SHAPE03277,46.41802,11.168776,304
SHAPE03277,46.41802,11.168974,305
SHAPE03277,46.417973,11.169142,306
SHAPE03277,46.417927,11.169296,307
SHAPE03277,46.417828,11.169459,308
SHAPE03277,46.417545,11.169904,309
SHAPE03277,46.41749,11.170134,310
SHAPE03277,46.417496,11.170425,311
SHAPE03277,46.417526,11.17058,312
SHAPE03277,46.417614,11.170717,313
SHAPE03277,46.418156,11.171222,314
SHAPE03277,46.418274,11.171368,315
SHAPE03277,46.418365,11.171556,316
SHAPE03277,46.41842,11.171951,317
SHAPE03277,46.418396,11.172509,318
SHAPE03277,46.41835,11.172792,319
SHAPE03277,46.418266,11.173144,320
SHAPE03277,46.41826,11.173382,321
SHAPE03277,46.418278,11.173616,322
SHAPE03277,46.41833,11.173848,323
SHAPE03277,46.418415,11.174114,324
SHAPE03277,46.41861,11.174433,325
SHAPE03277,46.41877,11.17463,326
SHAPE03277,46.41902,11.175031,327
SHAPE03277,46.419083,11.175212,328
SHAPE03277,46.419212,11.175669,329
SHAPE03277,46.41932,11.175869,330
SHAPE03277,46.41932,11.175869,331
SHAPE03277,46.419212,11.175669,332
SHAPE03277,46.41928,11.175961,333
SHAPE03277,46.419155,11.176115,334
SHAPE03277,46.419033,11.176537,335
SHAPE03277,46.418903,11.176807,336
SHAPE03277,46.41889,11.177049,337
SHAPE03277,46.418915,11.177759,338
SHAPE03277,46.418903,11.17791,339
SHAPE03277,46.41885,11.178021,340
SHAPE03277,46.418762,11.178154,341
SHAPE03277,46.41869,11.178128,342
SHAPE03277,46.41864,11.1781,343
SHAPE03277,46.41858,11.177999,344
SHAPE03277,46.41849,11.177768,345
SHAPE03277,46.41831,11.177498,346
SHAPE03277,46.418167,11.177345,347
SHAPE03277,46.41788,11.176962,348
SHAPE03277,46.41769,11.176764,349
SHAPE03277,46.41753,11.176679,350
SHAPE03277,46.417408,11.176679,351
SHAPE03277,46.417114,11.1768,352
SHAPE03277,46.416958,11.176876,353
SHAPE03277,46.41688,11.176902,354
SHAPE03277,46.416653,11.176874,355
SHAPE03277,46.41633,11.176788,356
SHAPE03277,46.41626,11.176791,357
SHAPE03277,46.41626,11.176791,358
SHAPE03277,46.416225,11.176792,359
SHAPE03277,46.416008,11.176943,360
SHAPE03277,46.41579,11.177105,361
SHAPE03277,46.415405,11.177412,362
SHAPE03277,46.41523,11.177569,363
SHAPE03277,46.415104,11.177801,364
SHAPE03277,46.414997,11.178158,365
SHAPE03277,46.41496,11.178404,366
SHAPE03277,46.414864,11.179029,367
SHAPE03277,46.4148,11.179462,368
SHAPE03277,46.414776,11.179883,369
SHAPE03277,46.414757,11.180183,370
SHAPE03277,46.41474,11.180437,371
SHAPE03277,46.41474,11.180437,372
SHAPE03277,46.414703,11.18119,373
SHAPE03277,46.41467,11.181811,374
SHAPE03277,46.414627,11.182052,375
SHAPE03277,46.414562,11.182232,376
SHAPE03277,46.414436,11.182307,377
SHAPE03277,46.414288,11.182389,378
SHAPE03277,46.414177,11.182524,379
SHAPE03277,46.41413,11.182707,380
SHAPE03277,46.41408,11.183284,381
SHAPE03277,46.41412,11.183529,382
SHAPE03277,46.414234,11.184663,383
SHAPE03277,46.414364,11.185033,384
SHAPE03277,46.414383,11.185084,385
SHAPE03277,46.414383,11.185084,386
SHAPE03277,46.414425,11.185206,387
SHAPE03277,46.41445,11.18566,388
SHAPE03277,46.414494,11.186585,389
SHAPE03277,46.414444,11.186886,390
SHAPE03277,46.41445,11.187169,391
SHAPE03277,46.4145,11.187435,392
SHAPE03277,46.414577,11.187652,393
SHAPE03277,46.414722,11.187993,394
SHAPE03277,46.41478,11.188073,395
SHAPE03277,46.414867,11.18826,396
SHAPE03277,46.414925,11.18852,397
SHAPE03277,46.415016,11.188768,398
SHAPE03277,46.415146,11.188975,399
SHAPE03277,46.415253,11.189055,400
SHAPE03277,46.41539,11.189014,401
SHAPE03277,46.41552,11.188915,402
SHAPE03277,46.415672,11.188773,403
SHAPE03277,46.41586,11.188623,404
SHAPE03277,46.416004,11.188548,405
SHAPE03277,46.41604,11.188559,406
SHAPE03277,46.41616,11.188601,407
SHAPE03277,46.416206,11.188626,408
SHAPE03277,46.416267,11.188663,409
SHAPE03277,46.41634,11.188771,410
SHAPE03277,46.416485,11.188963,411
SHAPE03277,46.41663,11.189109,412
SHAPE03277,46.416782,11.189287,413
SHAPE03277,46.416946,11.189495,414
SHAPE03277,46.41697,11.18972,415
SHAPE03277,46.41694,11.19001,416
SHAPE03277,46.41697,11.190285,417
SHAPE03277,46.41704,11.190475,418
SHAPE03277,46.41708,11.190514,419
SHAPE03277,46.41704,11.190612,420
SHAPE03277,46.41687,11.191035,421
SHAPE03277,46.41679,11.19121,422
SHAPE03277,46.41667,11.191394,423
SHAPE03277,46.416622,11.191494,424
SHAPE03277,46.41658,11.191628,425
SHAPE03277,46.416557,11.191778,426
SHAPE03277,46.41657,11.191984,427
SHAPE03277,46.41661,11.192209,428
SHAPE03277,46.41663,11.192347,429
SHAPE03277,46.416645,11.192694,430
SHAPE03277,46.41668,11.192824,431
SHAPE03277,46.416767,11.193061,432
SHAPE03277,46.416885,11.193326,433
SHAPE03277,46.417114,11.193892,434
SHAPE03277,46.41727,11.194376,435
SHAPE03277,46.41739,11.194854,436
SHAPE03277,46.417477,11.195066,437
SHAPE03277,46.417637,11.195368,438
SHAPE03277,46.41777,11.195608,439
SHAPE03277,46.41777,11.195608,440
SHAPE03277,46.417637,11.195368,441
SHAPE03277,46.417477,11.195066,442
SHAPE03277,46.41739,11.194854,443
SHAPE03277,46.41727,11.194376,444
SHAPE03277,46.417114,11.193892,445
SHAPE03277,46.416885,11.193326,446
SHAPE03277,46.416767,11.193061,447
SHAPE03277,46.41668,11.192824,448
SHAPE03277,46.416645,11.192694,449
SHAPE03277,46.41663,11.192347,450
SHAPE03277,46.41661,11.192209,451
SHAPE03277,46.41657,11.191984,452
SHAPE03277,46.416557,11.191778,453
SHAPE03277,46.41658,11.191628,454
SHAPE03277,46.416622,11.191494,455
SHAPE03277,46.41667,11.191394,456
SHAPE03277,46.41679,11.19121,457
SHAPE03277,46.41687,11.191035,458
SHAPE03277,46.41704,11.190612,459
SHAPE03277,46.41708,11.190514,460
SHAPE03277,46.417114,11.190429,461
SHAPE03277,46.417206,11.190252,462
SHAPE03277,46.417206,11.190252,463
SHAPE03277,46.41728,11.190112,464
SHAPE03277,46.41743,11.189879,465
SHAPE03277,46.417545,11.189757,466
SHAPE03277,46.417713,11.189663,467
SHAPE03277,46.418533,11.189402,468
SHAPE03277,46.418694,11.189274,469
SHAPE03277,46.41862,11.189127,470
SHAPE03277,46.41862,11.189127,471
SHAPE03277,46.418694,11.189274,472
SHAPE03277,46.418533,11.189402,473
SHAPE03277,46.417713,11.189663,474
SHAPE03277,46.417545,11.189757,475
SHAPE03277,46.41743,11.189879,476
SHAPE03277,46.41728,11.190112,477
SHAPE03277,46.417114,11.190429,478
SHAPE03277,46.41708,11.190514,479
SHAPE03277,46.41704,11.190612,480
SHAPE03277,46.41687,11.191035,481
SHAPE03277,46.41679,11.19121,482
SHAPE03277,46.41667,11.191394,483
SHAPE03277,46.416622,11.191494,484
SHAPE03277,46.41658,11.191628,485
SHAPE03277,46.416557,11.191778,486
SHAPE03277,46.41657,11.191984,487
SHAPE03277,46.41661,11.192209,488
SHAPE03277,46.41663,11.192347,489
SHAPE03277,46.416645,11.192694,490
SHAPE03277,46.41668,11.192824,491
SHAPE03277,46.416767,11.193061,492
SHAPE03277,46.416885,11.193326,493
SHAPE03277,46.417114,11.193892,494
SHAPE03277,46.41727,11.194376,495
SHAPE03277,46.41739,11.194854,496
SHAPE03277,46.417477,11.195066,497
SHAPE03277,46.417637,11.195368,498
SHAPE03277,46.417904,11.195846,499
SHAPE03277,46.418056,11.196079,500
SHAPE03277,46.41823,11.196291,501
SHAPE03277,46.418297,11.196413,502
SHAPE03277,46.418346,11.196594,503
SHAPE03277,46.418427,11.196881,504
SHAPE03277,46.418545,11.197334,505
SHAPE03277,46.41854,11.197496,506
SHAPE03277,46.4185,11.197678,507
SHAPE03277,46.41845,11.197768,508
SHAPE03277,46.41833,11.197979,509
SHAPE03277,46.418232,11.198201,510
SHAPE03277,46.418205,11.198317,511
SHAPE03277,46.418194,11.198435,512
SHAPE03277,46.41822,11.198583,513
SHAPE03277,46.418274,11.198747,514
SHAPE03277,46.418312,11.198891,515
SHAPE03277,46.41832,11.199048,516
SHAPE03277,46.418304,11.199365,517
SHAPE03277,46.41832,11.199511,518
SHAPE03277,46.41835,11.199646,519
SHAPE03277,46.41844,11.199839,520
SHAPE03277,46.418537,11.200072,521
SHAPE03277,46.41857,11.200191,522
SHAPE03277,46.418648,11.200648,523
SHAPE03277,46.418705,11.200978,524
SHAPE03277,46.418762,11.201195,525
SHAPE03277,46.418854,11.201468,526
SHAPE03277,46.41889,11.201614,527
SHAPE03277,46.418915,11.201747,528
SHAPE03277,46.418926,11.201826,529
SHAPE03277,46.418926,11.201909,530
SHAPE03277,46.418922,11.202021,531
SHAPE03277,46.41891,11.202122,532
SHAPE03277,46.418884,11.202247,533
SHAPE03277,46.41879,11.202567,534
SHAPE03277,46.41873,11.202809,535
SHAPE03277,46.4187,11.203073,536
SHAPE03277,46.41872,11.203465,537
SHAPE03277,46.41871,11.203632,538
SHAPE03277,46.418694,11.203767,539
SHAPE03277,46.41866,11.203881,540
SHAPE03277,46.418575,11.204062,541
SHAPE03277,46.418327,11.204544,542
SHAPE03277,46.418285,11.204634,543
SHAPE03277,46.418285,11.204634,544
SHAPE03277,46.418224,11.204775,545
SHAPE03277,46.41816,11.204954,546
SHAPE03277,46.418076,11.205242,547
SHAPE03277,46.41799,11.205515,548
SHAPE03277,46.417934,11.205682,549
SHAPE03277,46.417835,11.205905,550
SHAPE03277,46.417744,11.206075,551
SHAPE03277,46.41754,11.206429,552
SHAPE03277,46.417446,11.206596,553
SHAPE03277,46.417393,11.206682,554
SHAPE03277,46.417336,11.206765,555
SHAPE03277,46.417263,11.206848,556
SHAPE03277,46.417118,11.20696,557
SHAPE03277,46.41701,11.207029,558
SHAPE03277,46.41697,11.20706,559
SHAPE03277,46.416893,11.207134,560
SHAPE03277,46.416813,11.207253,561
SHAPE03277,46.416763,11.207373,562
SHAPE03277,46.41668,11.207291,563
SHAPE03277,46.41649,11.207674,564
SHAPE03277,46.41636,11.207925,565
SHAPE03277,46.416294,11.208055,566
SHAPE03277,46.416195,11.20824,567
SHAPE03277,46.416164,11.208277,568
SHAPE03288,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE03288,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE03288,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE03288,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE03288,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE03288,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE03288,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE03288,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE03288,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE03288,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE03288,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE03288,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE03288,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE03288,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE03288,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE03288,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE03288,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE03288,46.034794,10.870319,18
SHAPE03288,46.034798,10.870266,19
SHAPE03288,46.034794,10.870212,20
SHAPE03288,46.03478,10.870163,21
SHAPE03288,46.03475,10.870122,22
SHAPE03288,46.034763,10.870108,23
SHAPE03288,46.03496,10.869839,24
SHAPE03288,46.035145,10.869645,25
SHAPE03288,46.035175,10.869613,26
SHAPE03288,46.03548,10.869325,27
SHAPE03288,46.03579,10.869033,28
SHAPE03288,46.035954,10.868847,29
SHAPE03288,46.036034,10.868759,30
SHAPE03288,46.03609,10.868668,31
SHAPE03288,46.036106,10.868613,32
SHAPE03288,46.036133,10.868504,33
SHAPE03288,46.036163,10.868334,34
SHAPE03288,46.036167,10.868095,35
SHAPE03288,46.036137,10.867842,36
SHAPE03288,46.035923,10.86606,37
SHAPE03288,46.035927,10.865888,38
SHAPE03288,46.03594,10.865743,39
SHAPE03288,46.036003,10.865407,40
SHAPE03288,46.03604,10.865202,41
SHAPE03288,46.036114,10.864878,42
SHAPE03288,46.03615,10.864693,43
SHAPE03288,46.03615,10.864693,44
SHAPE03288,46.036186,10.864524,45
SHAPE03288,46.036304,10.86394,46
SHAPE03288,46.036404,10.863455,47
SHAPE03288,46.036434,10.863327,48
SHAPE03288,46.036663,10.862182,49
SHAPE03288,46.03668,10.862109,50
SHAPE03288,46.036682,10.862077,51
SHAPE03288,46.036705,10.861977,52
SHAPE03288,46.036736,10.861851,53
SHAPE03288,46.036774,10.861688,54
SHAPE03288,46.036896,10.861362,55
SHAPE03288,46.037575,10.859682,56
SHAPE03288,46.037724,10.859303,57
SHAPE03288,46.03831,10.857594,58
SHAPE03288,46.03883,10.856125,59
SHAPE03288,46.038906,10.855886,60
SHAPE03288,46.038994,10.855571,61
SHAPE03288,46.03911,10.855099,62
SHAPE03288,46.039177,10.854865,63
SHAPE03288,46.039257,10.854664,64
SHAPE03288,46.039635,10.853901,65
SHAPE03288,46.040062,10.852999,66
SHAPE03288,46.040195,10.852643,67
SHAPE03288,46.040264,10.852462,68
SHAPE03288,46.04034,10.852287,69
SHAPE03288,46.04041,10.852147,70
SHAPE03288,46.04049,10.852018,71
SHAPE03288,46.04071,10.851716,72
SHAPE03288,46.040947,10.851413,73
SHAPE03288,46.04126,10.850995,74
SHAPE03288,46.0414,10.850819,75
SHAPE03288,46.04152,10.850704,76
SHAPE03288,46.041893,10.850439,77
SHAPE03288,46.04217,10.850243,78
SHAPE03288,46.042473,10.85006,79
SHAPE03288,46.04283,10.849946,80
SHAPE03288,46.043274,10.849888,81
SHAPE03288,46.04346,10.849848,82
SHAPE03288,46.04364,10.849767,83
SHAPE03288,46.044025,10.849581,84
SHAPE03288,46.044285,10.849437,85
SHAPE03288,46.044525,10.849259,86
SHAPE03288,46.044785,10.849095,87
SHAPE03288,46.04502,10.849038,88
SHAPE03288,46.045155,10.849029,89
SHAPE03288,46.045307,10.84897,90
SHAPE03288,46.0454,10.848899,91
SHAPE03288,46.04558,10.848763,92
SHAPE03288,46.04576,10.848619,93
SHAPE03288,46.045948,10.848458,94
SHAPE03288,46.046223,10.848322,95
SHAPE03288,46.046722,10.848156,96
SHAPE03288,46.046978,10.848071,97
SHAPE03288,46.047295,10.847956,98
SHAPE03288,46.047504,10.847867,99
SHAPE03288,46.0476,10.847754,100
SHAPE03288,46.04768,10.847569,101
SHAPE03288,46.047806,10.847164,102
SHAPE03288,46.048084,10.846696,103
SHAPE03288,46.04859,10.846033,104
SHAPE03288,46.048668,10.845939,105
SHAPE03288,46.048744,10.845861,106
SHAPE03288,46.04878,10.845838,107
SHAPE03288,46.04883,10.845811,108
SHAPE03288,46.048893,10.845781,109
SHAPE03288,46.048946,10.84577,110
SHAPE03288,46.04938,10.845628,111
SHAPE03288,46.050186,10.845437,112
SHAPE03288,46.050804,10.84547,113
SHAPE03288,46.05093,10.845477,114
SHAPE03288,46.051105,10.845362,115
SHAPE03288,46.051254,10.845118,116
SHAPE03288,46.05131,10.84487,117
SHAPE03288,46.051487,10.843294,118
SHAPE03288,46.051945,10.838915,119
SHAPE03288,46.0523,10.835361,120
SHAPE03288,46.05277,10.833479,121
SHAPE03288,46.052986,10.83261,122
SHAPE03288,46.053017,10.832507,123
SHAPE03288,46.05315,10.831479,124
SHAPE03288,46.053192,10.83119,125
SHAPE03288,46.053493,10.829187,126
SHAPE03288,46.053555,10.828235,127
SHAPE03288,46.053493,10.827557,128
SHAPE03288,46.05339,10.826963,129
SHAPE03288,46.053246,10.825771,130
SHAPE03288,46.05262,10.821536,131
SHAPE03288,46.052647,10.821304,132
SHAPE03288,46.052612,10.820916,133
SHAPE03288,46.052536,10.820574,134
SHAPE03288,46.052414,10.818157,135
SHAPE03288,46.05256,10.816621,136
SHAPE03288,46.05268,10.813276,137
SHAPE03288,46.052658,10.81285,138
SHAPE03288,46.05246,10.810945,139
SHAPE03288,46.052483,10.81039,140
SHAPE03288,46.052525,10.809339,141
SHAPE03288,46.0525,10.807221,142
SHAPE03288,46.0529,10.804951,143
SHAPE03288,46.05297,10.80453,144
SHAPE03288,46.053005,10.80412,145
SHAPE03288,46.05306,10.802876,146
SHAPE03288,46.053066,10.802398,147
SHAPE03288,46.053047,10.802145,148
SHAPE03288,46.053005,10.801929,149
SHAPE03288,46.052692,10.800091,150
SHAPE03288,46.05269,10.800008,151
SHAPE03288,46.052677,10.79971,152
SHAPE03288,46.05271,10.799273,153
SHAPE03288,46.05283,10.797876,154
SHAPE03288,46.05289,10.797121,155
SHAPE03288,46.052895,10.796909,156
SHAPE03288,46.052746,10.794633,157
SHAPE03288,46.05267,10.793283,158
SHAPE03288,46.05261,10.792856,159
SHAPE03288,46.05253,10.79243,160
SHAPE03288,46.052315,10.791407,161
SHAPE03288,46.052013,10.789972,162
SHAPE03288,46.051926,10.789696,163
SHAPE03288,46.05183,10.789474,164
SHAPE03288,46.051666,10.789191,165
SHAPE03288,46.050907,10.787993,166
SHAPE03288,46.04999,10.786214,167
SHAPE03288,46.05008,10.786089,168
SHAPE03288,46.050426,10.785583,169
SHAPE03288,46.050537,10.785429,170
SHAPE03288,46.050564,10.78539,171
SHAPE03288,46.050564,10.78539,172
SHAPE03288,46.050785,10.785067,173
SHAPE03288,46.050926,10.784708,174
SHAPE03288,46.051014,10.784258,175
SHAPE03288,46.051025,10.782681,176
SHAPE03288,46.051037,10.781311,177
SHAPE03288,46.051037,10.781311,178
SHAPE03288,46.051033,10.781156,179
SHAPE03288,46.051037,10.781073,180
SHAPE03288,46.051044,10.780907,181
SHAPE03288,46.051033,10.780796,182
SHAPE03288,46.050987,10.780653,183
SHAPE03288,46.050964,10.780467,184
SHAPE03288,46.050972,10.78024,185
SHAPE03288,46.051064,10.779715,186
SHAPE03288,46.05118,10.779101,187
SHAPE03288,46.05122,10.77874,188
SHAPE03288,46.0512,10.778521,189
SHAPE03288,46.05118,10.778198,190
SHAPE03288,46.051178,10.778171,191
SHAPE03288,46.0511,10.777774,192
SHAPE03288,46.051018,10.777396,193
SHAPE03288,46.050964,10.777176,194
SHAPE03288,46.05096,10.776981,195
SHAPE03288,46.050964,10.776457,196
SHAPE03288,46.05096,10.776267,197
SHAPE03288,46.05096,10.776267,198
SHAPE03288,46.050953,10.776076,199
SHAPE03288,46.050865,10.775081,200
SHAPE03288,46.050854,10.774961,201
SHAPE03288,46.050865,10.774656,202
SHAPE03288,46.050854,10.774419,203
SHAPE03288,46.050785,10.774164,204
SHAPE03288,46.050694,10.773926,205
SHAPE03288,46.050495,10.773551,206
SHAPE03288,46.05038,10.773293,207
SHAPE03288,46.050247,10.773074,208
SHAPE03288,46.05013,10.772752,209
SHAPE03288,46.050014,10.772456,210
SHAPE03288,46.049984,10.772292,211
SHAPE03288,46.049892,10.771724,212
SHAPE03288,46.049824,10.771466,213
SHAPE03288,46.049664,10.771251,214
SHAPE03288,46.04966,10.771199,215
SHAPE03288,46.04966,10.771152,216
SHAPE03288,46.049686,10.771014,217
SHAPE03288,46.049713,10.771042,218
SHAPE03288,46.04978,10.771046,219
SHAPE03288,46.049843,10.770994,220
SHAPE03288,46.049877,10.770878,221
SHAPE03288,46.049866,10.770802,222
SHAPE03288,46.04986,10.77077,223
SHAPE03288,46.0498,10.7707,224
SHAPE03288,46.049232,10.769148,225
SHAPE03288,46.04892,10.768154,226
SHAPE03288,46.04874,10.767475,227
SHAPE03288,46.048683,10.766987,228
SHAPE03288,46.048645,10.766594,229
SHAPE03288,46.048534,10.766261,230
SHAPE03288,46.048016,10.765479,231
SHAPE03288,46.04796,10.765235,232
SHAPE03288,46.047947,10.764906,233
SHAPE03288,46.047905,10.764768,234
SHAPE03288,46.04788,10.764689,235
SHAPE03288,46.04778,10.764527,236
SHAPE03288,46.04778,10.764527,237
SHAPE03288,46.04683,10.762948,238
SHAPE03288,46.04675,10.762815,239
SHAPE03288,46.046642,10.762638,240
SHAPE03288,46.046597,10.76245,241
SHAPE03288,46.046577,10.762266,242
SHAPE03288,46.046555,10.761962,243
SHAPE03288,46.04655,10.761801,244
SHAPE03288,46.04655,10.761732,245
SHAPE03288,46.04656,10.761554,246
SHAPE03288,46.046555,10.761239,247
SHAPE03288,46.04653,10.761097,248
SHAPE03288,46.0465,10.760935,249
SHAPE03288,46.04644,10.760591,250
SHAPE03288,46.04637,10.760173,251
SHAPE03288,46.04637,10.760128,252
SHAPE03288,46.04636,10.759805,253
SHAPE03288,46.04632,10.759348,254
SHAPE03288,46.046295,10.759088,255
SHAPE03288,46.04628,10.758888,256
SHAPE03288,46.046246,10.758526,257
SHAPE03288,46.04622,10.75833,258
SHAPE03288,46.0462,10.758188,259
SHAPE03288,46.04619,10.758103,260
SHAPE03288,46.04619,10.758103,261
SHAPE03288,46.046158,10.757895,262
SHAPE03288,46.046127,10.757683,263
SHAPE03288,46.046124,10.757449,264
SHAPE03288,46.04614,10.757138,265
SHAPE03288,46.04618,10.756898,266
SHAPE03288,46.04608,10.756183,267
SHAPE03288,46.046097,10.755809,268
SHAPE03288,46.046158,10.75547,269
SHAPE03288,46.04614,10.755109,270
SHAPE03288,46.04605,10.754713,271
SHAPE03288,46.04592,10.754462,272
SHAPE03288,46.045776,10.75425,273
SHAPE03288,46.045483,10.753761,274
SHAPE03288,46.04541,10.753631,275
SHAPE03288,46.04511,10.753086,276
SHAPE03288,46.044987,10.752649,277
SHAPE03288,46.044968,10.752608,278
SHAPE03288,46.044945,10.752585,279
SHAPE03288,46.04492,10.752577,280
SHAPE03288,46.044903,10.752577,281
SHAPE03288,46.044888,10.752582,282
SHAPE03288,46.044872,10.752592,283
SHAPE03288,46.044865,10.752602,284
SHAPE03288,46.04484,10.752641,285
SHAPE03288,46.04471,10.752548,286
SHAPE03288,46.044598,10.752435,287
SHAPE03288,46.044598,10.752435,288
SHAPE03288,46.044376,10.752214,289
SHAPE03288,46.044056,10.751711,290
SHAPE03288,46.043705,10.751193,291
SHAPE03288,46.043358,10.750854,292
SHAPE03288,46.04313,10.750602,293
SHAPE03288,46.042973,10.750393,294
SHAPE03288,46.042717,10.750035,295
SHAPE03288,46.042652,10.750015,296
SHAPE03288,46.042206,10.750067,297
SHAPE03288,46.042065,10.750081,298
SHAPE03288,46.041843,10.750191,299
SHAPE03288,46.04155,10.750385,300
SHAPE03288,46.041367,10.750532,301
SHAPE03288,46.04105,10.750574,302
SHAPE03288,46.04101,10.750556,303
SHAPE03288,46.04082,10.750263,304
SHAPE03288,46.040726,10.749995,305
SHAPE03288,46.040627,10.749713,306
SHAPE03288,46.040615,10.749683,307
SHAPE03288,46.040615,10.749683,308
SHAPE03288,46.04043,10.749158,309
SHAPE03288,46.040157,10.748392,310
SHAPE03288,46.04014,10.748345,311
SHAPE03288,46.04,10.747972,312
SHAPE03288,46.03983,10.747473,313
SHAPE03288,46.03971,10.747132,314
SHAPE03288,46.039555,10.746697,315
SHAPE03288,46.038746,10.744431,316
SHAPE03288,46.038746,10.744431,317
SHAPE03288,46.03868,10.744247,318
SHAPE03288,46.0386,10.744018,319
SHAPE03288,46.038586,10.743976,320
SHAPE03288,46.038506,10.74375,321
SHAPE03288,46.03694,10.739437,322
SHAPE03288,46.036724,10.738802,323
SHAPE03288,46.0366,10.738479,324
SHAPE03288,46.036526,10.738329,325
SHAPE03288,46.036423,10.738183,326
SHAPE03288,46.03621,10.738002,327
SHAPE03288,46.034958,10.737137,328
SHAPE03288,46.03477,10.736945,329
SHAPE03288,46.03398,10.735434,330
SHAPE03288,46.033936,10.735328,331
SHAPE03288,46.033924,10.735285,332
SHAPE03288,46.033924,10.735285,333
SHAPE03288,46.033897,10.73519,334
SHAPE03288,46.03383,10.734938,335
SHAPE03288,46.033802,10.734834,336
SHAPE03288,46.033737,10.734616,337
SHAPE03288,46.033695,10.734385,338
SHAPE03288,46.0337,10.734216,339
SHAPE03288,46.033714,10.734121,340
SHAPE03288,46.033733,10.734062,341
SHAPE03288,46.033794,10.733893,342
SHAPE03288,46.03394,10.733705,343
SHAPE03288,46.03407,10.733537,344
SHAPE03288,46.03431,10.733223,345
SHAPE03288,46.03434,10.733181,346
SHAPE03288,46.03451,10.732959,347
SHAPE03288,46.034546,10.732916,348
SHAPE03288,46.034832,10.732549,349
SHAPE03288,46.034874,10.732486,350
SHAPE03288,46.034874,10.732486,351
SHAPE03288,46.035046,10.732228,352
SHAPE03288,46.03514,10.732013,353
SHAPE03288,46.035168,10.731786,354
SHAPE03288,46.035183,10.731562,355
SHAPE03288,46.035137,10.731243,356
SHAPE03288,46.035053,10.730993,357
SHAPE03288,46.034958,10.730827,358
SHAPE03288,46.034096,10.729766,359
SHAPE03288,46.03394,10.72959,360
SHAPE03288,46.03351,10.729127,361
SHAPE03288,46.033134,10.728819,362
SHAPE03288,46.032604,10.728572,363
SHAPE03288,46.032486,10.728501,364
SHAPE03288,46.03239,10.728411,365
SHAPE03288,46.032333,10.728329,366
SHAPE03288,46.032265,10.728209,367
SHAPE03288,46.032215,10.728072,368
SHAPE03288,46.03218,10.727922,369
SHAPE03288,46.03216,10.72771,370
SHAPE03288,46.032177,10.727522,371
SHAPE03288,46.032234,10.727359,372
SHAPE03288,46.032265,10.727284,373
SHAPE03288,46.032406,10.726986,374
SHAPE03288,46.03244,10.727002,375
SHAPE03288,46.032467,10.727,376
SHAPE03288,46.0325,10.726974,377
SHAPE03288,46.032516,10.726945,378
SHAPE03288,46.032524,10.726908,379
SHAPE03288,46.032524,10.726874,380
SHAPE03288,46.032516,10.726837,381
SHAPE03288,46.032497,10.726804,382
SHAPE03288,46.03254,10.726706,383
SHAPE03288,46.032547,10.72669,384
SHAPE03288,46.03257,10.726634,385
SHAPE03288,46.03265,10.726451,386
SHAPE03288,46.03281,10.726017,387
SHAPE03288,46.032997,10.725557,388
SHAPE03288,46.03306,10.72562,389
SHAPE03288,46.03315,10.725717,390
SHAPE03288,46.03326,10.725829,391
SHAPE03289,46.064896,11.633265,1
SHAPE03289,46.06482,11.633194,2
SHAPE03289,46.064743,11.633124,3
SHAPE03289,46.06467,11.633052,4
SHAPE03289,46.064667,11.633042,5
SHAPE03289,46.06465,11.633019,6
SHAPE03289,46.064632,11.632952,7
SHAPE03289,46.06462,11.632914,8
SHAPE03289,46.064453,11.632578,9
SHAPE03289,46.06444,11.632536,10
SHAPE03289,46.064438,11.632519,11
SHAPE03289,46.06443,11.632433,12
SHAPE03289,46.064426,11.632362,13
SHAPE03289,46.064426,11.632324,14
SHAPE03289,46.064423,11.632299,15
SHAPE03289,46.06443,11.632121,16
SHAPE03289,46.064484,11.631852,17
SHAPE03289,46.0645,11.63178,18
SHAPE03289,46.064514,11.631705,19
SHAPE03289,46.064533,11.631616,20
SHAPE03289,46.064518,11.631378,21
SHAPE03289,46.06453,11.631216,22
SHAPE03289,46.064533,11.631167,23
SHAPE03289,46.06455,11.631026,24
SHAPE03289,46.064564,11.630878,25
SHAPE03289,46.06457,11.630812,26
SHAPE03289,46.06457,11.630783,27
SHAPE03289,46.06458,11.630739,28
SHAPE03289,46.064587,11.63066,29
SHAPE03289,46.064606,11.630533,30
SHAPE03289,46.06461,11.630438,31
SHAPE03289,46.06459,11.630333,32
SHAPE03289,46.06458,11.63026,33
SHAPE03289,46.064545,11.630194,34
SHAPE03289,46.064495,11.63009,35
SHAPE03289,46.06444,11.630022,36
SHAPE03289,46.064392,11.62999,37
SHAPE03289,46.064266,11.629892,38
SHAPE03289,46.064266,11.629787,39
SHAPE03289,46.064262,11.629648,40
SHAPE03289,46.064266,11.62959,41
SHAPE03289,46.064323,11.629342,42
SHAPE03289,46.064396,11.629106,43
SHAPE03289,46.06442,11.628963,44
SHAPE03289,46.064426,11.628891,45
SHAPE03289,46.064426,11.628891,46
SHAPE03289,46.064438,11.628805,47
SHAPE03289,46.06445,11.628695,48
SHAPE03289,46.064514,11.628347,49
SHAPE03289,46.06458,11.62808,50
SHAPE03289,46.064632,11.627944,51
SHAPE03289,46.06497,11.627451,52
SHAPE03289,46.06554,11.626703,53
SHAPE03289,46.065796,11.626392,54
SHAPE03289,46.066185,11.626079,55
SHAPE03289,46.06649,11.625853,56
SHAPE03289,46.06662,11.625799,57
SHAPE03289,46.066757,11.625795,58
SHAPE03289,46.066917,11.625869,59
SHAPE03289,46.067013,11.625962,60
SHAPE03289,46.067123,11.626108,61
SHAPE03289,46.0673,11.626336,62
SHAPE03289,46.067543,11.626666,63
SHAPE03289,46.06771,11.626959,64
SHAPE03289,46.067776,11.627102,65
SHAPE03289,46.067844,11.627213,66
SHAPE03289,46.067924,11.627252,67
SHAPE03289,46.068005,11.627237,68
SHAPE03289,46.06808,11.627161,69
SHAPE03289,46.068142,11.627048,70
SHAPE03289,46.068184,11.626933,71
SHAPE03289,46.068565,11.625922,72
SHAPE03289,46.068565,11.625922,73
SHAPE03289,46.068665,11.625658,74
SHAPE03289,46.069187,11.624197,75
SHAPE03289,46.069347,11.623746,76
SHAPE03289,46.069435,11.623516,77
SHAPE03289,46.069466,11.623435,78
SHAPE03289,46.06959,11.623105,79
SHAPE03289,46.069687,11.622915,80
SHAPE03289,46.0698,11.622775,81
SHAPE03289,46.069923,11.622666,82
SHAPE03289,46.07078,11.622053,83
SHAPE03289,46.07078,11.622053,84
SHAPE03289,46.070976,11.621921,85
SHAPE03289,46.071064,11.621847,86
SHAPE03289,46.07115,11.621763,87
SHAPE03289,46.071228,11.621637,88
SHAPE03289,46.0713,11.621446,89
SHAPE03289,46.071335,11.621304,90
SHAPE03289,46.071354,11.621124,91
SHAPE03289,46.07135,11.620964,92
SHAPE03289,46.07134,11.620853,93
SHAPE03289,46.071293,11.620698,94
SHAPE03289,46.07127,11.620621,95
SHAPE03289,46.071102,11.620241,96
SHAPE03289,46.07099,11.620036,97
SHAPE03289,46.07091,11.619921,98
SHAPE03289,46.07083,11.619838,99
SHAPE03289,46.070778,11.619786,100
SHAPE03289,46.07047,11.619481,101
SHAPE03289,46.07024,11.619246,102
SHAPE03289,46.06956,11.6184,103
SHAPE03289,46.0694,11.618235,104
SHAPE03289,46.069298,11.618173,105
SHAPE03289,46.06921,11.618158,106
SHAPE03289,46.0691,11.61816,107
SHAPE03289,46.068916,11.618219,108
SHAPE03289,46.06846,11.618414,109
SHAPE03289,46.068363,11.618462,110
SHAPE03289,46.068287,11.618533,111
SHAPE03289,46.068214,11.61864,112
SHAPE03289,46.06814,11.618767,113
SHAPE03289,46.068043,11.618903,114
SHAPE03289,46.06795,11.618985,115
SHAPE03289,46.06784,11.61902,116
SHAPE03289,46.067764,11.619008,117
SHAPE03289,46.06762,11.618943,118
SHAPE03289,46.067513,11.618918,119
SHAPE03289,46.067352,11.61891,120
SHAPE03289,46.06676,11.61906,121
SHAPE03289,46.066647,11.619073,122
SHAPE03289,46.066525,11.619041,123
SHAPE03289,46.066433,11.618945,124
SHAPE03289,46.066284,11.618712,125
SHAPE03289,46.06611,11.618446,126
SHAPE03289,46.065937,11.618069,127
SHAPE03289,46.06581,11.617767,128
SHAPE03289,46.06579,11.617632,129
SHAPE03289,46.065773,11.617543,130
SHAPE03289,46.06577,11.617443,131
SHAPE03289,46.065773,11.617337,132
SHAPE03289,46.065784,11.617249,133
SHAPE03289,46.065807,11.617149,134
SHAPE03289,46.065845,11.617065,135
SHAPE03289,46.066025,11.616723,136
SHAPE03289,46.06622,11.616351,137
SHAPE03289,46.0663,11.616194,138
SHAPE03289,46.0663,11.616194,139
SHAPE03289,46.066444,11.615919,140
SHAPE03289,46.06673,11.615099,141
SHAPE03289,46.067154,11.614284,142
SHAPE03289,46.067436,11.613633,143
SHAPE03289,46.067657,11.613084,144
SHAPE03289,46.067684,11.612992,145
SHAPE03289,46.067707,11.612898,146
SHAPE03289,46.06772,11.612843,147
SHAPE03289,46.06774,11.612702,148
SHAPE03289,46.067753,11.612634,149
SHAPE03289,46.067764,11.612556,150
SHAPE03289,46.067852,11.6119,151
SHAPE03289,46.067875,11.611704,152
SHAPE03289,46.067886,11.611621,153
SHAPE03289,46.06795,11.611239,154
SHAPE03289,46.067966,11.611132,155
SHAPE03289,46.067997,11.610944,156
SHAPE03289,46.068035,11.610722,157
SHAPE03289,46.068043,11.61066,158
SHAPE03289,46.068077,11.610411,159
SHAPE03289,46.068092,11.610232,160
SHAPE03289,46.06809,11.610097,161
SHAPE03289,46.068085,11.610029,162
SHAPE03289,46.06807,11.609931,163
SHAPE03289,46.06807,11.609931,164
SHAPE03289,46.068066,11.609915,165
SHAPE03289,46.067997,11.609526,166
SHAPE03289,46.06799,11.609477,167
SHAPE03289,46.067837,11.60868,168
SHAPE03289,46.067783,11.608386,169
SHAPE03289,46.067776,11.608357,170
SHAPE03289,46.067726,11.6081,171
SHAPE03289,46.067703,11.607915,172
SHAPE03289,46.067696,11.607721,173
SHAPE03289,46.067703,11.607608,174
SHAPE03289,46.06745,11.607592,175
SHAPE03289,46.06745,11.607592,176
SHAPE03289,46.06682,11.60755,177
SHAPE03289,46.066734,11.607555,178
SHAPE03289,46.066666,11.607574,179
SHAPE03289,46.066532,11.607689,180
SHAPE03289,46.066105,11.608133,181
SHAPE03289,46.06592,11.608309,182
SHAPE03289,46.06574,11.608489,183
SHAPE03289,46.065605,11.60864,184
SHAPE03289,46.065304,11.608958,185
SHAPE03289,46.064945,11.60943,186
SHAPE03289,46.064884,11.609492,187
SHAPE03289,46.064827,11.609538,188
SHAPE03289,46.06477,11.609566,189
SHAPE03289,46.064713,11.609588,190
SHAPE03289,46.064575,11.609613,191
SHAPE03289,46.064377,11.609646,192
SHAPE03289,46.064022,11.609679,193
SHAPE03289,46.063564,11.609722,194
SHAPE03289,46.063236,11.609754,195
SHAPE03289,46.063236,11.609754,196
SHAPE03289,46.063183,11.609758,197
SHAPE03289,46.063004,11.609783,198
SHAPE03289,46.061993,11.609907,199
SHAPE03289,46.061527,11.609967,200
SHAPE03289,46.06084,11.610164,201
SHAPE03289,46.06072,11.610199,202
SHAPE03289,46.060604,11.610277,203
SHAPE03289,46.060482,11.610415,204
SHAPE03289,46.05933,11.611763,205
SHAPE03289,46.059242,11.611869,206
SHAPE03289,46.05873,11.612419,207
SHAPE03289,46.058674,11.612482,208
SHAPE03289,46.058453,11.612715,209
SHAPE03289,46.0581,11.613082,210
SHAPE03289,46.05798,11.6132,211
SHAPE03289,46.05772,11.613449,212
SHAPE03289,46.057564,11.613626,213
SHAPE03289,46.057564,11.613626,214
SHAPE03289,46.05772,11.613449,215
SHAPE03289,46.05798,11.6132,216
SHAPE03289,46.0581,11.613082,217
SHAPE03289,46.058453,11.612715,218
SHAPE03289,46.058674,11.612482,219
SHAPE03289,46.05873,11.612419,220
SHAPE03289,46.059242,11.611869,221
SHAPE03289,46.05933,11.611763,222
SHAPE03289,46.060482,11.610415,223
SHAPE03289,46.060604,11.610277,224
SHAPE03289,46.06072,11.610199,225
SHAPE03289,46.06084,11.610164,226
SHAPE03289,46.061527,11.609967,227
SHAPE03289,46.061993,11.609907,228
SHAPE03289,46.063004,11.609783,229
SHAPE03289,46.063183,11.609758,230
SHAPE03289,46.063236,11.609754,231
SHAPE03289,46.063236,11.609754,232
SHAPE03289,46.063564,11.609722,233
SHAPE03289,46.064022,11.609679,234
SHAPE03289,46.064377,11.609646,235
SHAPE03289,46.064575,11.609613,236
SHAPE03289,46.064713,11.609588,237
SHAPE03289,46.06477,11.609566,238
SHAPE03289,46.064827,11.609538,239
SHAPE03289,46.064884,11.609492,240
SHAPE03289,46.064945,11.60943,241
SHAPE03289,46.065304,11.608958,242
SHAPE03289,46.065605,11.60864,243
SHAPE03289,46.06574,11.608489,244
SHAPE03289,46.06592,11.608309,245
SHAPE03289,46.066105,11.608133,246
SHAPE03289,46.066532,11.607689,247
SHAPE03289,46.066566,11.607658,248
SHAPE03289,46.066566,11.607658,249
SHAPE03289,46.066666,11.607574,250
SHAPE03289,46.066734,11.607555,251
SHAPE03289,46.06682,11.60755,252
SHAPE03289,46.067703,11.607608,253
SHAPE03289,46.06772,11.607472,254
SHAPE03289,46.067757,11.607329,255
SHAPE03289,46.067802,11.607195,256
SHAPE03289,46.068363,11.605979,257
SHAPE03289,46.068516,11.605656,258
SHAPE03289,46.068565,11.605536,259
SHAPE03289,46.068573,11.60552,260
SHAPE03289,46.068573,11.60552,261
SHAPE03289,46.068634,11.605343,262
SHAPE03289,46.06864,11.605313,263
SHAPE03289,46.06867,11.605199,264
SHAPE03289,46.06869,11.605083,265
SHAPE03289,46.068695,11.604974,266
SHAPE03289,46.068707,11.60457,267
SHAPE03289,46.068714,11.604333,268
SHAPE03289,46.068707,11.604156,269
SHAPE03289,46.068687,11.604006,270
SHAPE03289,46.068653,11.60382,271
SHAPE03289,46.06862,11.603648,272
SHAPE03289,46.06859,11.603474,273
SHAPE03289,46.068573,11.603367,274
SHAPE03289,46.068558,11.603255,275
SHAPE03289,46.068542,11.602997,276
SHAPE03289,46.068554,11.602714,277
SHAPE03289,46.068577,11.602552,278
SHAPE03289,46.068615,11.602365,279
SHAPE03289,46.068653,11.602213,280
SHAPE03289,46.06876,11.601933,281
SHAPE03289,46.06888,11.601704,282
SHAPE03289,46.06906,11.601448,283
SHAPE03289,46.06944,11.600928,284
SHAPE03289,46.06962,11.600661,285
SHAPE03289,46.06971,11.600506,286
SHAPE03289,46.06978,11.60037,287
SHAPE03289,46.06984,11.600241,288
SHAPE03289,46.069885,11.600128,289
SHAPE03289,46.069916,11.600034,290
SHAPE03289,46.06995,11.599905,291
SHAPE03289,46.07002,11.599586,292
SHAPE03289,46.070053,11.599315,293
SHAPE03289,46.070065,11.598948,294
SHAPE03289,46.07008,11.598541,295
SHAPE03289,46.0701,11.597593,296
SHAPE03289,46.070103,11.597109,297
SHAPE03289,46.070095,11.596892,298
SHAPE03289,46.070084,11.596676,299
SHAPE03289,46.070053,11.596329,300
SHAPE03289,46.070026,11.596067,301
SHAPE03289,46.07,11.59574,302
SHAPE03289,46.070004,11.595469,303
SHAPE03289,46.07002,11.595222,304
SHAPE03289,46.07004,11.595011,305
SHAPE03289,46.0701,11.594771,306
SHAPE03289,46.070286,11.594151,307
SHAPE03289,46.070328,11.594007,308
SHAPE03289,46.070354,11.593933,309
SHAPE03289,46.070465,11.593549,310
SHAPE03289,46.070595,11.593157,311
SHAPE03289,46.07087,11.592417,312
SHAPE03289,46.07094,11.592236,313
SHAPE03289,46.07094,11.592236,314
SHAPE03289,46.071144,11.591707,315
SHAPE03289,46.07117,11.59163,316
SHAPE03289,46.07126,11.591432,317
SHAPE03289,46.071327,11.591327,318
SHAPE03289,46.07142,11.591236,319
SHAPE03289,46.071804,11.590857,320
SHAPE03289,46.07229,11.590626,321
SHAPE03289,46.07287,11.590203,322
SHAPE03289,46.07339,11.590033,323
SHAPE03289,46.07366,11.590029,324
SHAPE03289,46.0741,11.590131,325
SHAPE03289,46.07469,11.589896,326
SHAPE03289,46.07543,11.589416,327
SHAPE03289,46.075893,11.589051,328
SHAPE03289,46.076054,11.588728,329
SHAPE03289,46.076073,11.588641,330
SHAPE03289,46.07611,11.588456,331
SHAPE03289,46.07611,11.588456,332
SHAPE03289,46.07615,11.588278,333
SHAPE03289,46.076267,11.587497,334
SHAPE03289,46.076843,11.58437,335
SHAPE03289,46.077,11.583529,336
SHAPE03289,46.077007,11.583502,337
SHAPE03289,46.077034,11.583342,338
SHAPE03289,46.077095,11.583086,339
SHAPE03289,46.07717,11.582811,340
SHAPE03289,46.07734,11.582398,341
SHAPE03289,46.07755,11.581964,342
SHAPE03289,46.077618,11.581827,343
SHAPE03289,46.07799,11.581059,344
SHAPE03289,46.07805,11.580944,345
SHAPE03289,46.078224,11.580583,346
SHAPE03289,46.07893,11.579138,347
SHAPE03289,46.07901,11.578957,348
SHAPE03289,46.079086,11.578743,349
SHAPE03289,46.079174,11.5785,350
SHAPE03289,46.079365,11.577937,351
SHAPE03289,46.0794,11.577835,352
SHAPE03289,46.079414,11.577794,353
SHAPE03289,46.07947,11.577634,354
SHAPE03289,46.07947,11.577634,355
SHAPE03289,46.079628,11.577191,356
SHAPE03289,46.079662,11.5771,357
SHAPE03289,46.07987,11.57648,358
SHAPE03289,46.080017,11.57591,359
SHAPE03289,46.080112,11.575244,360
SHAPE03289,46.080276,11.574262,361
SHAPE03289,46.08041,11.573296,362
SHAPE03289,46.080463,11.572979,363
SHAPE03289,46.08047,11.572927,364
SHAPE03289,46.080536,11.572667,365
SHAPE03289,46.080616,11.572444,366
SHAPE03289,46.080677,11.572331,367
SHAPE03289,46.080734,11.572215,368
SHAPE03289,46.08097,11.571907,369
SHAPE03289,46.081337,11.571449,370
SHAPE03289,46.081394,11.571384,371
SHAPE03289,46.08195,11.570715,372
SHAPE03289,46.082054,11.570577,373
SHAPE03289,46.082153,11.570408,374
SHAPE03289,46.08223,11.57025,375
SHAPE03289,46.08231,11.570034,376
SHAPE03289,46.082428,11.569678,377
SHAPE03289,46.08253,11.569308,378
SHAPE03289,46.082573,11.568954,379
SHAPE03289,46.082558,11.568641,380
SHAPE03289,46.082493,11.568063,381
SHAPE03289,46.082405,11.567446,382
SHAPE03289,46.0823,11.566895,383
SHAPE03289,46.082047,11.566282,384
SHAPE03289,46.08193,11.566006,385
SHAPE03289,46.081642,11.56532,386
SHAPE03289,46.081562,11.565126,387
SHAPE03289,46.08151,11.564977,388
SHAPE03289,46.08145,11.56475,389
SHAPE03289,46.081417,11.564505,390
SHAPE03289,46.08141,11.564205,391
SHAPE03289,46.081448,11.562032,392
SHAPE03289,46.081474,11.560946,393
SHAPE03289,46.081474,11.560701,394
SHAPE03289,46.08148,11.560577,395
SHAPE03289,46.08149,11.560172,396
SHAPE03289,46.08149,11.560124,397
SHAPE03289,46.081493,11.559979,398
SHAPE03289,46.081493,11.559872,399
SHAPE03289,46.08149,11.559742,400
SHAPE03289,46.081463,11.559578,401
SHAPE03289,46.08144,11.559446,402
SHAPE03289,46.08141,11.559328,403
SHAPE03289,46.081337,11.559129,404
SHAPE03289,46.08128,11.55899,405
SHAPE03289,46.08128,11.55899,406
SHAPE03289,46.081173,11.55874,407
SHAPE03289,46.080887,11.55807,408
SHAPE03289,46.08069,11.5576,409
SHAPE03289,46.080647,11.557483,410
SHAPE03289,46.080612,11.557373,411
SHAPE03289,46.08059,11.557248,412
SHAPE03289,46.080578,11.557173,413
SHAPE03289,46.080555,11.557011,414
SHAPE03289,46.080524,11.556791,415
SHAPE03289,46.080505,11.556537,416
SHAPE03289,46.080444,11.555893,417
SHAPE03289,46.08043,11.555694,418
SHAPE03289,46.080406,11.5554,419
SHAPE03289,46.08037,11.555079,420
SHAPE03289,46.080345,11.554809,421
SHAPE03289,46.080303,11.554516,422
SHAPE03289,46.080284,11.554302,423
SHAPE03289,46.08026,11.554052,424
SHAPE03289,46.080254,11.553916,425
SHAPE03289,46.08025,11.553883,426
SHAPE03289,46.080246,11.553832,427
SHAPE03289,46.080246,11.553832,428
SHAPE03289,46.08023,11.553612,429
SHAPE03289,46.080223,11.553551,430
SHAPE03289,46.08018,11.553216,431
SHAPE03289,46.080162,11.553098,432
SHAPE03289,46.080116,11.552816,433
SHAPE03289,46.080112,11.552729,434
SHAPE03289,46.080116,11.55267,435
SHAPE03289,46.080128,11.552617,436
SHAPE03289,46.080147,11.552589,437
SHAPE03289,46.080162,11.552565,438
SHAPE03289,46.080185,11.552547,439
SHAPE03289,46.080208,11.552541,440
SHAPE03289,46.08023,11.552543,441
SHAPE03289,46.080257,11.552547,442
SHAPE03289,46.08079,11.552815,443
SHAPE03289,46.080902,11.55285,444
SHAPE03289,46.081017,11.552869,445
SHAPE03289,46.081097,11.552855,446
SHAPE03289,46.08116,11.552845,447
SHAPE03289,46.08143,11.5528,448
SHAPE03289,46.081696,11.552761,449
SHAPE03289,46.08185,11.552696,450
SHAPE03289,46.081955,11.552647,451
SHAPE03289,46.082497,11.552198,452
SHAPE03289,46.082726,11.552001,453
SHAPE03289,46.082977,11.55185,454
SHAPE03289,46.083176,11.551743,455
SHAPE03289,46.083313,11.551662,456
SHAPE03289,46.083466,11.551542,457
SHAPE03289,46.08376,11.551223,458
SHAPE03289,46.083916,11.551039,459
SHAPE03289,46.08397,11.55096,460
SHAPE03289,46.084,11.5509,461
SHAPE03289,46.084034,11.5508,462
SHAPE03289,46.084057,11.550691,463
SHAPE03289,46.084064,11.550553,464
SHAPE03289,46.084064,11.550553,465
SHAPE03289,46.084057,11.550415,466
SHAPE03289,46.084034,11.550275,467
SHAPE03289,46.083984,11.549953,468
SHAPE03289,46.08397,11.549908,469
SHAPE03289,46.08395,11.549879,470
SHAPE03289,46.083923,11.549852,471
SHAPE03289,46.083866,11.549805,472
SHAPE03289,46.083427,11.54952,473
SHAPE03289,46.082928,11.54917,474
SHAPE03289,46.082333,11.548771,475
SHAPE03289,46.081802,11.548401,476
SHAPE03289,46.081226,11.54803,477
SHAPE03289,46.08087,11.547711,478
SHAPE03289,46.080585,11.54743,479
SHAPE03289,46.080307,11.547165,480
SHAPE03289,46.079895,11.546712,481
SHAPE03289,46.07941,11.545974,482
SHAPE03289,46.078953,11.545352,483
SHAPE03289,46.078697,11.544915,484
SHAPE03289,46.078384,11.5442,485
SHAPE03289,46.077938,11.543207,486
SHAPE03289,46.07778,11.542637,487
SHAPE03289,46.077724,11.542515,488
SHAPE03289,46.07768,11.542455,489
SHAPE03289,46.07762,11.542405,490
SHAPE03289,46.07753,11.542364,491
SHAPE03289,46.077427,11.542327,492
SHAPE03289,46.07717,11.542277,493
SHAPE03289,46.07703,11.542178,494
SHAPE03289,46.076927,11.542063,495
SHAPE03289,46.07678,11.541609,496
SHAPE03289,46.076614,11.541394,497
SHAPE03289,46.076366,11.541347,498
SHAPE03289,46.076176,11.541385,499
SHAPE03289,46.075974,11.541431,500
SHAPE03289,46.075916,11.541422,501
SHAPE03289,46.075836,11.541382,502
SHAPE03289,46.075775,11.541327,503
SHAPE03289,46.075623,11.541136,504
SHAPE03289,46.075424,11.540917,505
SHAPE03289,46.07531,11.540824,506
SHAPE03289,46.07531,11.540824,507
SHAPE03289,46.0748,11.540401,508
SHAPE03289,46.07464,11.540277,509
SHAPE03289,46.074463,11.54012,510
SHAPE03289,46.074448,11.540108,511
SHAPE03289,46.07432,11.54003,512
SHAPE03289,46.074287,11.540014,513
SHAPE03289,46.07424,11.540001,514
SHAPE03289,46.07419,11.539991,515
SHAPE03289,46.074142,11.539989,516
SHAPE03289,46.07395,11.54001,517
SHAPE03289,46.0731,11.540117,518
SHAPE03289,46.072784,11.540176,519
SHAPE03289,46.07266,11.540202,520
SHAPE03289,46.072407,11.540278,521
SHAPE03289,46.072086,11.540374,522
SHAPE03289,46.07198,11.540389,523
SHAPE03289,46.071854,11.540368,524
SHAPE03289,46.07169,11.540278,525
SHAPE03289,46.071568,11.540144,526
SHAPE03289,46.071472,11.539977,527
SHAPE03289,46.071358,11.539735,528
SHAPE03289,46.071102,11.539192,529
SHAPE03289,46.07098,11.538938,530
SHAPE03289,46.070904,11.538693,531
SHAPE03289,46.070866,11.53847,532
SHAPE03289,46.070866,11.5382,533
SHAPE03289,46.0709,11.537976,534
SHAPE03289,46.07112,11.537431,535
SHAPE03289,46.071163,11.537274,536
SHAPE03289,46.071194,11.537087,537
SHAPE03289,46.071198,11.536922,538
SHAPE03289,46.07118,11.536722,539
SHAPE03289,46.07118,11.536722,540
SHAPE03289,46.07112,11.536382,541
SHAPE03289,46.071007,11.535701,542
SHAPE03289,46.070942,11.53531,543
SHAPE03289,46.070927,11.535108,544
SHAPE03289,46.07093,11.534961,545
SHAPE03289,46.07097,11.534716,546
SHAPE03289,46.071003,11.534549,547
SHAPE03289,46.071007,11.534384,548
SHAPE03289,46.07099,11.534266,549
SHAPE03289,46.070942,11.534081,550
SHAPE03289,46.070763,11.5335,551
SHAPE03289,46.070545,11.532819,552
SHAPE03289,46.070312,11.532329,553
SHAPE03289,46.07014,11.531945,554
SHAPE03289,46.069958,11.531593,555
SHAPE03289,46.069878,11.531467,556
SHAPE03289,46.069717,11.531265,557
SHAPE03289,46.069656,11.531188,558
SHAPE03289,46.06935,11.530814,559
SHAPE03289,46.06928,11.530727,560
SHAPE03289,46.069088,11.530494,561
SHAPE03289,46.068993,11.530378,562
SHAPE03289,46.06893,11.530304,563
SHAPE03289,46.068848,11.530209,564
SHAPE03289,46.068787,11.530113,565
SHAPE03289,46.06875,11.529994,566
SHAPE03289,46.068745,11.529855,567
SHAPE03289,46.06876,11.529719,568
SHAPE03289,46.068798,11.529575,569
SHAPE03289,46.069,11.529001,570
SHAPE03289,46.069023,11.52889,571
SHAPE03289,46.069027,11.528798,572
SHAPE03289,46.069027,11.528709,573
SHAPE03289,46.069016,11.528613,574
SHAPE03289,46.06898,11.528501,575
SHAPE03289,46.068962,11.528439,576
SHAPE03289,46.069206,11.528279,577
SHAPE03289,46.069267,11.528247,578
SHAPE03289,46.069313,11.528202,579
SHAPE03289,46.069386,11.528103,580
SHAPE03289,46.070152,11.526402,581
SHAPE03289,46.07037,11.525923,582
SHAPE03289,46.07045,11.525787,583
SHAPE03289,46.07057,11.525673,584
SHAPE03289,46.070744,11.525544,585
SHAPE03289,46.07105,11.525557,586
SHAPE03289,46.07131,11.525558,587
SHAPE03289,46.0716,11.525529,588
SHAPE03289,46.07178,11.525481,589
SHAPE03289,46.07194,11.525412,590
SHAPE03289,46.072086,11.525302,591
SHAPE03289,46.072304,11.525085,592
SHAPE03289,46.07373,11.523387,593
SHAPE03289,46.073902,11.523283,594
SHAPE03289,46.074036,11.523283,595
SHAPE03289,46.07419,11.523323,596
SHAPE03289,46.07529,11.524055,597
SHAPE03289,46.075653,11.524199,598
SHAPE03289,46.075897,11.524326,599
SHAPE03289,46.07618,11.52463,600
SHAPE03289,46.07634,11.52478,601
SHAPE03289,46.07648,11.524886,602
SHAPE03289,46.07667,11.524935,603
SHAPE03289,46.07683,11.524854,604
SHAPE03289,46.076977,11.524774,605
SHAPE03289,46.077133,11.524734,606
SHAPE03289,46.077263,11.524769,607
SHAPE03289,46.077393,11.524903,608
SHAPE03289,46.077744,11.52527,609
SHAPE03289,46.07793,11.525295,610
SHAPE03289,46.078022,11.52529,611
SHAPE03289,46.07813,11.525256,612
SHAPE03289,46.07819,11.52518,613
SHAPE03289,46.07827,11.525035,614
SHAPE03289,46.078495,11.52457,615
SHAPE03289,46.078644,11.524281,616
SHAPE03289,46.078773,11.524023,617
SHAPE03289,46.07888,11.52383,618
SHAPE03289,46.07897,11.523647,619
SHAPE03289,46.07909,11.523399,620
SHAPE03289,46.07918,11.523196,621
SHAPE03289,46.079247,11.523144,622
SHAPE03289,46.079285,11.523128,623
SHAPE03289,46.079327,11.523129,624
SHAPE03289,46.079365,11.523137,625
SHAPE03289,46.07941,11.52317,626
SHAPE03289,46.07943,11.523192,627
SHAPE03289,46.079445,11.523228,628
SHAPE03289,46.079456,11.523281,629
SHAPE03289,46.079464,11.523354,630
SHAPE03289,46.079456,11.52344,631
SHAPE03289,46.07945,11.523471,632
SHAPE03289,46.07945,11.523471,633
SHAPE03289,46.079456,11.52344,634
SHAPE03289,46.079464,11.523354,635
SHAPE03289,46.079456,11.523281,636
SHAPE03289,46.079445,11.523228,637
SHAPE03289,46.07943,11.523192,638
SHAPE03289,46.07941,11.52317,639
SHAPE03289,46.079456,11.523128,640
SHAPE03289,46.079575,11.522932,641
SHAPE03289,46.07959,11.522906,642
SHAPE03289,46.07972,11.522732,643
SHAPE03289,46.07975,11.522699,644
SHAPE03289,46.079796,11.522651,645
SHAPE03289,46.079865,11.522592,646
SHAPE03289,46.079994,11.522487,647
SHAPE03289,46.080048,11.522449,648
SHAPE03289,46.080124,11.522417,649
SHAPE03289,46.08016,11.522406,650
SHAPE03289,46.08019,11.522383,651
SHAPE03289,46.08021,11.522349,652
SHAPE03289,46.08023,11.522404,653
SHAPE03289,46.080265,11.522432,654
SHAPE03289,46.08037,11.522449,655
SHAPE03289,46.08039,11.522449,656
SHAPE03289,46.080452,11.522451,657
SHAPE03289,46.080555,11.5225,658
SHAPE03289,46.080643,11.522547,659
SHAPE03289,46.08068,11.522598,660
SHAPE03289,46.08071,11.522653,661
SHAPE03289,46.08072,11.522672,662
SHAPE03289,46.08089,11.522464,663
SHAPE03289,46.081013,11.522346,664
SHAPE03289,46.081017,11.522332,665
SHAPE03289,46.08102,11.522317,666
SHAPE03289,46.08121,11.522372,667
SHAPE03289,46.0812,11.522306,668
SHAPE03289,46.081203,11.522233,669
SHAPE03289,46.08123,11.522049,670
SHAPE03289,46.08125,11.521945,671
SHAPE03289,46.08125,11.521945,672
SHAPE03289,46.08123,11.522049,673
SHAPE03289,46.081203,11.522233,674
SHAPE03289,46.0812,11.522306,675
SHAPE03289,46.08121,11.522372,676
SHAPE03289,46.08102,11.522317,677
SHAPE03289,46.081017,11.522332,678
SHAPE03289,46.081013,11.522346,679
SHAPE03289,46.08089,11.522464,680
SHAPE03289,46.08072,11.522672,681
SHAPE03289,46.08071,11.522653,682
SHAPE03289,46.08068,11.522598,683
SHAPE03289,46.080643,11.522547,684
SHAPE03289,46.080555,11.5225,685
SHAPE03289,46.080452,11.522451,686
SHAPE03289,46.08039,11.522449,687
SHAPE03289,46.08037,11.522449,688
SHAPE03289,46.080265,11.522432,689
SHAPE03289,46.08023,11.522404,690
SHAPE03289,46.08021,11.522349,691
SHAPE03289,46.08019,11.522383,692
SHAPE03289,46.08016,11.522406,693
SHAPE03289,46.080124,11.522417,694
SHAPE03289,46.080048,11.522449,695
SHAPE03289,46.079994,11.522487,696
SHAPE03289,46.079865,11.522592,697
SHAPE03289,46.079796,11.522651,698
SHAPE03289,46.07975,11.522699,699
SHAPE03289,46.07972,11.522732,700
SHAPE03289,46.07959,11.522906,701
SHAPE03289,46.079575,11.522932,702
SHAPE03289,46.079502,11.523049,703
SHAPE03289,46.079502,11.523049,704
SHAPE03289,46.079456,11.523128,705
SHAPE03289,46.07941,11.52317,706
SHAPE03289,46.079365,11.523137,707
SHAPE03289,46.079327,11.523129,708
SHAPE03289,46.079285,11.523128,709
SHAPE03289,46.079247,11.523144,710
SHAPE03289,46.07918,11.523196,711
SHAPE03289,46.07909,11.523399,712
SHAPE03289,46.07897,11.523647,713
SHAPE03289,46.07888,11.52383,714
SHAPE03289,46.078773,11.524023,715
SHAPE03289,46.078644,11.524281,716
SHAPE03289,46.078495,11.52457,717
SHAPE03289,46.07827,11.525035,718
SHAPE03289,46.07819,11.52518,719
SHAPE03289,46.07813,11.525256,720
SHAPE03289,46.078022,11.52529,721
SHAPE03289,46.07793,11.525295,722
SHAPE03289,46.077744,11.52527,723
SHAPE03289,46.077393,11.524903,724
SHAPE03289,46.077263,11.524769,725
SHAPE03289,46.077133,11.524734,726
SHAPE03289,46.076977,11.524774,727
SHAPE03289,46.07683,11.524854,728
SHAPE03289,46.07667,11.524935,729
SHAPE03289,46.07648,11.524886,730
SHAPE03289,46.07634,11.52478,731
SHAPE03289,46.07618,11.52463,732
SHAPE03289,46.075897,11.524326,733
SHAPE03289,46.075653,11.524199,734
SHAPE03289,46.07529,11.524055,735
SHAPE03289,46.07419,11.523323,736
SHAPE03289,46.074036,11.523283,737
SHAPE03289,46.073902,11.523283,738
SHAPE03289,46.07373,11.523387,739
SHAPE03289,46.072304,11.525085,740
SHAPE03289,46.072086,11.525302,741
SHAPE03289,46.07194,11.525412,742
SHAPE03289,46.07178,11.525481,743
SHAPE03289,46.0716,11.525529,744
SHAPE03289,46.07131,11.525558,745
SHAPE03289,46.07105,11.525557,746
SHAPE03289,46.070744,11.525544,747
SHAPE03289,46.07057,11.525673,748
SHAPE03289,46.07045,11.525787,749
SHAPE03289,46.07037,11.525923,750
SHAPE03289,46.070152,11.526402,751
SHAPE03289,46.069386,11.528103,752
SHAPE03289,46.069313,11.528202,753
SHAPE03289,46.069267,11.528247,754
SHAPE03289,46.069206,11.528279,755
SHAPE03289,46.069103,11.528347,756
SHAPE03289,46.069103,11.528347,757
SHAPE03289,46.068962,11.528439,758
SHAPE03289,46.068893,11.528228,759
SHAPE03289,46.068893,11.528228,760
SHAPE03289,46.068817,11.527994,761
SHAPE03289,46.068756,11.527813,762
SHAPE03289,46.068733,11.527713,763
SHAPE03289,46.068726,11.527656,764
SHAPE03289,46.068718,11.52758,765
SHAPE03289,46.068718,11.527461,766
SHAPE03289,46.068718,11.527383,767
SHAPE03289,46.068733,11.527288,768
SHAPE03289,46.068752,11.527186,769
SHAPE03289,46.068775,11.52706,770
SHAPE03289,46.068783,11.527013,771
SHAPE03289,46.068848,11.52654,772
SHAPE03289,46.06888,11.526223,773
SHAPE03289,46.068886,11.525922,774
SHAPE03289,46.0689,11.525681,775
SHAPE03289,46.06891,11.525623,776
SHAPE03289,46.06893,11.525545,777
SHAPE03289,46.06897,11.525474,778
SHAPE03289,46.069023,11.525424,779
SHAPE03289,46.069355,11.525195,780
SHAPE03289,46.06952,11.52503,781
SHAPE03289,46.069626,11.524889,782
SHAPE03289,46.069736,11.524763,783
SHAPE03289,46.069824,11.52471,784
SHAPE03289,46.070103,11.524569,785
SHAPE03289,46.07029,11.524425,786
SHAPE03289,46.070316,11.524402,787
SHAPE03289,46.070415,11.524315,788
SHAPE03289,46.070415,11.524315,789
SHAPE03289,46.070473,11.524262,790
SHAPE03289,46.070602,11.524046,791
SHAPE03289,46.071255,11.522577,792
SHAPE03289,46.07129,11.522381,793
SHAPE03289,46.071278,11.522203,794
SHAPE03289,46.071243,11.522078,795
SHAPE03289,46.071156,11.521926,796
SHAPE03289,46.071106,11.521843,797
SHAPE03289,46.071102,11.521839,798
SHAPE03289,46.071,11.52168,799
SHAPE03289,46.07085,11.521457,800
SHAPE03289,46.07072,11.521306,801
SHAPE03289,46.070595,11.5212,802
SHAPE03289,46.070538,11.521152,803
SHAPE03289,46.0704,11.521049,804
SHAPE03289,46.070282,11.520974,805
SHAPE03289,46.07019,11.520955,806
SHAPE03289,46.070145,11.520961,807
SHAPE03289,46.07009,11.520967,808
SHAPE03289,46.07002,11.521002,809
SHAPE03289,46.06996,11.521046,810
SHAPE03289,46.069813,11.521188,811
SHAPE03289,46.06972,11.521257,812
SHAPE03289,46.06966,11.521276,813
SHAPE03289,46.06958,11.52127,814
SHAPE03289,46.069397,11.521174,815
SHAPE03289,46.06937,11.52116,816
SHAPE03289,46.069317,11.521144,817
SHAPE03289,46.069263,11.521155,818
SHAPE03289,46.06916,11.521207,819
SHAPE03289,46.069035,11.521288,820
SHAPE03289,46.068993,11.521329,821
SHAPE03289,46.068954,11.521379,822
SHAPE03289,46.068924,11.521437,823
SHAPE03289,46.068897,11.521508,824
SHAPE03289,46.06885,11.521656,825
SHAPE03289,46.068832,11.521702,826
SHAPE03289,46.06882,11.521729,827
SHAPE03289,46.068787,11.521778,828
SHAPE03289,46.06863,11.521993,829
SHAPE03289,46.068542,11.522111,830
SHAPE03289,46.06851,11.522167,831
SHAPE03289,46.06847,11.522228,832
SHAPE03289,46.068405,11.522368,833
SHAPE03289,46.068394,11.522346,834
SHAPE03289,46.068386,11.522322,835
SHAPE03289,46.068386,11.522294,836
SHAPE03289,46.06838,11.522232,837
SHAPE03289,46.06838,11.522232,838
SHAPE03289,46.068375,11.522211,839
SHAPE03289,46.06838,11.522109,840
SHAPE03289,46.06837,11.522063,841
SHAPE03289,46.06835,11.522024,842
SHAPE03289,46.06832,11.521996,843
SHAPE03289,46.068188,11.521885,844
SHAPE03289,46.06816,11.521869,845
SHAPE03289,46.06813,11.521867,846
SHAPE03289,46.06782,11.521976,847
SHAPE03289,46.067795,11.521988,848
SHAPE03289,46.06775,11.521894,849
SHAPE03289,46.067722,11.52183,850
SHAPE03289,46.067703,11.521764,851
SHAPE03289,46.067665,11.521887,852
SHAPE03289,46.067596,11.522091,853
SHAPE03289,46.067577,11.522141,854
SHAPE03289,46.067566,11.522174,855
SHAPE03289,46.06754,11.522216,856
SHAPE03289,46.067493,11.522272,857
SHAPE03289,46.067474,11.522299,858
SHAPE03289,46.067463,11.52233,859
SHAPE03289,46.067455,11.522366,860
SHAPE03289,46.067448,11.522688,861
SHAPE03289,46.067448,11.522701,862
SHAPE03289,46.067444,11.522713,863
SHAPE03289,46.06744,11.522723,864
SHAPE03289,46.067432,11.52273,865
SHAPE03289,46.067417,11.522743,866
SHAPE03289,46.067406,11.522757,867
SHAPE03289,46.06739,11.522716,868
SHAPE03289,46.06735,11.522587,869
SHAPE03289,46.067318,11.522515,870
SHAPE03289,46.06729,11.522453,871
SHAPE03289,46.067245,11.522386,872
SHAPE03289,46.067207,11.522345,873
SHAPE03289,46.067165,11.522311,874
SHAPE03289,46.06715,11.522302,875
SHAPE03289,46.067093,11.522266,876
SHAPE03289,46.06689,11.522181,877
SHAPE03289,46.066708,11.522117,878
SHAPE03289,46.06669,11.52211,879
SHAPE03289,46.066654,11.522098,880
SHAPE03289,46.066597,11.522078,881
SHAPE03289,46.06656,11.522064,882
SHAPE03289,46.066437,11.522018,883
SHAPE03289,46.06638,11.522003,884
SHAPE03289,46.06634,11.521999,885
SHAPE03289,46.066307,11.522001,886
SHAPE03289,46.066288,11.522008,887
SHAPE03289,46.06626,11.522021,888
SHAPE03289,46.06624,11.522035,889
SHAPE03289,46.06619,11.522078,890
SHAPE03289,46.06615,11.522117,891
SHAPE03289,46.06611,11.522177,892
SHAPE03289,46.066074,11.522246,893
SHAPE03289,46.066044,11.522313,894
SHAPE03289,46.06603,11.522388,895
SHAPE03289,46.066025,11.522465,896
SHAPE03289,46.06603,11.52295,897
SHAPE03289,46.06603,11.523035,898
SHAPE03289,46.06602,11.523121,899
SHAPE03289,46.066017,11.523175,900
SHAPE03289,46.066017,11.523175,901
SHAPE03289,46.066013,11.523209,902
SHAPE03289,46.065994,11.523272,903
SHAPE03289,46.065964,11.523314,904
SHAPE03289,46.065918,11.523367,905
SHAPE03289,46.065807,11.523472,906
SHAPE03289,46.065594,11.523655,907
SHAPE03289,46.06554,11.523695,908
SHAPE03289,46.06552,11.523705,909
SHAPE03289,46.065277,11.523845,910
SHAPE03289,46.064945,11.524035,911
SHAPE03289,46.0648,11.524117,912
SHAPE03289,46.064697,11.524183,913
SHAPE03289,46.06464,11.5242,914
SHAPE03289,46.064556,11.524206,915
SHAPE03289,46.06445,11.524215,916
SHAPE03289,46.064358,11.524192,917
SHAPE03289,46.064274,11.524163,918
SHAPE03289,46.064262,11.524156,919
SHAPE03289,46.064243,11.524146,920
SHAPE03289,46.064007,11.524017,921
SHAPE03289,46.063942,11.523982,922
SHAPE03289,46.06393,11.523975,923
SHAPE03289,46.063892,11.523953,924
SHAPE03289,46.06385,11.52393,925
SHAPE03289,46.063816,11.523911,926
SHAPE03289,46.063625,11.523819,927
SHAPE03289,46.063572,11.523801,928
SHAPE03289,46.06353,11.523791,929
SHAPE03289,46.063496,11.523788,930
SHAPE03289,46.06341,11.52379,931
SHAPE03289,46.06336,11.5238,932
SHAPE03289,46.06336,11.5238,933
SHAPE03289,46.063313,11.523808,934
SHAPE03289,46.063183,11.523858,935
SHAPE03289,46.06316,11.523866,936
SHAPE03289,46.06312,11.523885,937
SHAPE03289,46.063034,11.523925,938
SHAPE03289,46.06293,11.523976,939
SHAPE03289,46.06286,11.524003,940
SHAPE03289,46.062798,11.524023,941
SHAPE03289,46.062756,11.52403,942
SHAPE03289,46.062714,11.524034,943
SHAPE03289,46.062637,11.524033,944
SHAPE03289,46.062572,11.524018,945
SHAPE03289,46.062508,11.524002,946
SHAPE03289,46.062416,11.523973,947
SHAPE03289,46.06228,11.523921,948
SHAPE03289,46.06221,11.523893,949
SHAPE03289,46.06216,11.523875,950
SHAPE03289,46.061977,11.523795,951
SHAPE03289,46.061935,11.523778,952
SHAPE03289,46.061867,11.52375,953
SHAPE03289,46.06181,11.523733,954
SHAPE03289,46.061752,11.523723,955
SHAPE03289,46.061657,11.523719,956
SHAPE03289,46.06159,11.523716,957
SHAPE03289,46.06156,11.523716,958
SHAPE03289,46.06156,11.523716,959
SHAPE03289,46.06142,11.523716,960
SHAPE03289,46.061283,11.523716,961
SHAPE03289,46.061165,11.523707,962
SHAPE03289,46.06107,11.523692,963
SHAPE03289,46.060997,11.52367,964
SHAPE03289,46.06094,11.523634,965
SHAPE03289,46.060883,11.523591,966
SHAPE03289,46.060802,11.523516,967
SHAPE03289,46.06067,11.523367,968
SHAPE03289,46.06051,11.52319,969
SHAPE03289,46.06005,11.522646,970
SHAPE03289,46.059776,11.522361,971
SHAPE03289,46.059647,11.522217,972
SHAPE03289,46.059525,11.522088,973
SHAPE03289,46.059265,11.52181,974
SHAPE03289,46.05921,11.521751,975
SHAPE03289,46.05895,11.52146,976
SHAPE03289,46.058773,11.521228,977
SHAPE03289,46.058292,11.520686,978
SHAPE03289,46.058186,11.520577,979
SHAPE03289,46.05815,11.520548,980
SHAPE03289,46.057972,11.520428,981
SHAPE03289,46.0577,11.520226,982
SHAPE03289,46.05745,11.520011,983
SHAPE03289,46.057472,11.519977,984
SHAPE03289,46.057518,11.519916,985
SHAPE03289,46.057583,11.519848,986
SHAPE03289,46.0576,11.519831,987
SHAPE03289,46.057674,11.519765,988
SHAPE03289,46.057716,11.519732,989
SHAPE03289,46.057716,11.519732,990
SHAPE03289,46.05777,11.519691,991
SHAPE03289,46.058113,11.519432,992
SHAPE03289,46.05836,11.519248,993
SHAPE03289,46.058662,11.519017,994
SHAPE03289,46.05913,11.518647,995
SHAPE03289,46.059284,11.518526,996
SHAPE03289,46.059357,11.518469,997
SHAPE03289,46.05999,11.517957,998
SHAPE03289,46.060215,11.517772,999
SHAPE03289,46.06042,11.51761,1000
SHAPE03289,46.06045,11.517582,1001
SHAPE03289,46.06057,11.517486,1002
SHAPE03289,46.06072,11.517374,1003
SHAPE03289,46.060852,11.517268,1004
SHAPE03289,46.061127,11.517011,1005
SHAPE03289,46.061176,11.516969,1006
SHAPE03289,46.061615,11.516612,1007
SHAPE03289,46.061665,11.516605,1008
SHAPE03289,46.061703,11.516612,1009
SHAPE03289,46.061726,11.51662,1010
SHAPE03289,46.06174,11.516545,1011
SHAPE03289,46.06176,11.51649,1012
SHAPE03289,46.061806,11.516402,1013
SHAPE03289,46.061825,11.516367,1014
SHAPE03289,46.061935,11.516208,1015
SHAPE03289,46.062,11.516112,1016
SHAPE03289,46.06216,11.515874,1017
SHAPE03289,46.062355,11.515594,1018
SHAPE03289,46.06237,11.51557,1019
SHAPE03289,46.062523,11.515346,1020
SHAPE03289,46.062572,11.515272,1021
SHAPE03289,46.06258,11.515256,1022
SHAPE03289,46.06279,11.514881,1023
SHAPE03289,46.062904,11.514678,1024
SHAPE03289,46.062923,11.514645,1025
SHAPE03289,46.063,11.514509,1026
SHAPE03289,46.063,11.514509,1027
SHAPE03289,46.06302,11.514474,1028
SHAPE03289,46.06312,11.514291,1029
SHAPE03289,46.063168,11.514209,1030
SHAPE03289,46.063255,11.514057,1031
SHAPE03289,46.06356,11.513515,1032
SHAPE03289,46.06363,11.513387,1033
SHAPE03289,46.063854,11.51298,1034
SHAPE03289,46.063965,11.512753,1035
SHAPE03289,46.064217,11.512095,1036
SHAPE03289,46.064316,11.511798,1037
SHAPE03289,46.06444,11.511425,1038
SHAPE03289,46.06446,11.511377,1039
SHAPE03289,46.064472,11.511348,1040
SHAPE03289,46.0645,11.511285,1041
SHAPE03289,46.06455,11.511147,1042
SHAPE03289,46.064564,11.511099,1043
SHAPE03289,46.064617,11.510962,1044
SHAPE03289,46.064655,11.510859,1045
SHAPE03289,46.064762,11.510521,1046
SHAPE03289,46.064865,11.510139,1047
SHAPE03289,46.06488,11.510076,1048
SHAPE03289,46.065002,11.509587,1049
SHAPE03289,46.065014,11.509543,1050
SHAPE03289,46.065056,11.509378,1051
SHAPE03289,46.06508,11.509232,1052
SHAPE03289,46.065094,11.509083,1053
SHAPE03289,46.0651,11.508937,1054
SHAPE03289,46.065105,11.508788,1055
SHAPE03289,46.0651,11.508689,1056
SHAPE03289,46.065094,11.508642,1057
SHAPE03289,46.065014,11.508393,1058
SHAPE03289,46.06501,11.508375,1059
SHAPE03289,46.064995,11.508277,1060
SHAPE03289,46.064995,11.508227,1061
SHAPE03289,46.064995,11.508203,1062
SHAPE03289,46.065,11.508169,1063
SHAPE03289,46.065018,11.508004,1064
SHAPE03289,46.065025,11.507972,1065
SHAPE03289,46.06506,11.507686,1066
SHAPE03289,46.065094,11.507379,1067
SHAPE03289,46.065125,11.50719,1068
SHAPE03289,46.06515,11.506992,1069
SHAPE03289,46.06516,11.50689,1070
SHAPE03289,46.065166,11.506815,1071
SHAPE03289,46.065178,11.506727,1072
SHAPE03289,46.06518,11.506676,1073
SHAPE03289,46.06518,11.506676,1074
SHAPE03289,46.06518,11.506647,1075
SHAPE03289,46.065186,11.506563,1076
SHAPE03289,46.06518,11.506481,1077
SHAPE03289,46.065178,11.506453,1078
SHAPE03289,46.065174,11.506417,1079
SHAPE03289,46.06516,11.506388,1080
SHAPE03289,46.06514,11.506363,1081
SHAPE03289,46.065117,11.506352,1082
SHAPE03289,46.06507,11.506348,1083
SHAPE03289,46.06503,11.506355,1084
SHAPE03289,46.065,11.506368,1085
SHAPE03289,46.06496,11.506386,1086
SHAPE03289,46.06491,11.506418,1087
SHAPE03289,46.064877,11.506449,1088
SHAPE03289,46.064846,11.50648,1089
SHAPE03289,46.06478,11.506573,1090
SHAPE03289,46.064613,11.506833,1091
SHAPE03289,46.06458,11.506877,1092
SHAPE03289,46.06456,11.506842,1093
SHAPE03289,46.06442,11.506652,1094
SHAPE03289,46.06435,11.506552,1095
SHAPE03289,46.06432,11.506501,1096
SHAPE03289,46.064304,11.506472,1097
SHAPE03289,46.064274,11.506412,1098
SHAPE03289,46.064266,11.506391,1099
SHAPE03289,46.064236,11.506314,1100
SHAPE03289,46.064186,11.506168,1101
SHAPE03289,46.064175,11.506124,1102
SHAPE03289,46.064133,11.505965,1103
SHAPE03289,46.0641,11.505799,1104
SHAPE03289,46.064068,11.505628,1105
SHAPE03289,46.063957,11.505025,1106
SHAPE03289,46.06391,11.504799,1107
SHAPE03289,46.063866,11.504589,1108
SHAPE03289,46.06382,11.504432,1109
SHAPE03289,46.06376,11.504264,1110
SHAPE03289,46.063686,11.504096,1111
SHAPE03289,46.06363,11.503991,1112
SHAPE03289,46.063572,11.503889,1113
SHAPE03289,46.06347,11.503701,1114
SHAPE03289,46.063396,11.503572,1115
SHAPE03289,46.06339,11.503554,1116
SHAPE03289,46.06339,11.503554,1117
SHAPE03289,46.063313,11.503415,1118
SHAPE03289,46.063274,11.503326,1119
SHAPE03289,46.063156,11.503058,1120
SHAPE03289,46.0631,11.502912,1121
SHAPE03289,46.06301,11.502689,1122
SHAPE03289,46.06295,11.502512,1123
SHAPE03289,46.06287,11.502287,1124
SHAPE03289,46.062786,11.502034,1125
SHAPE03289,46.062675,11.501765,1126
SHAPE03289,46.06254,11.501487,1127
SHAPE03289,46.062153,11.50091,1128
SHAPE03289,46.061954,11.500624,1129
SHAPE03289,46.061634,11.500168,1130
SHAPE03289,46.06118,11.499439,1131
SHAPE03289,46.061165,11.499405,1132
SHAPE03289,46.06116,11.499398,1133
SHAPE03289,46.061146,11.499373,1134
SHAPE03289,46.06095,11.498986,1135
SHAPE03289,46.060932,11.498951,1136
SHAPE03289,46.06091,11.498897,1137
SHAPE03289,46.06059,11.49821,1138
SHAPE03289,46.060535,11.498096,1139
SHAPE03289,46.06049,11.498003,1140
SHAPE03289,46.06042,11.49791,1141
SHAPE03289,46.060337,11.497816,1142
SHAPE03289,46.06026,11.497747,1143
SHAPE03289,46.06018,11.49769,1144
SHAPE03289,46.05998,11.497554,1145
SHAPE03289,46.058773,11.496758,1146
SHAPE03289,46.05858,11.496657,1147
SHAPE03289,46.058525,11.49665,1148
SHAPE03289,46.05817,11.496596,1149
SHAPE03289,46.057865,11.496575,1150
SHAPE03289,46.057774,11.496569,1151
SHAPE03289,46.05681,11.496502,1152
SHAPE03289,46.056515,11.496464,1153
SHAPE03289,46.05625,11.496421,1154
SHAPE03289,46.055923,11.496325,1155
SHAPE03289,46.05579,11.496251,1156
SHAPE03289,46.05573,11.496204,1157
SHAPE03289,46.055676,11.496164,1158
SHAPE03289,46.055553,11.496047,1159
SHAPE03289,46.055443,11.495915,1160
SHAPE03289,46.05524,11.495671,1161
SHAPE03289,46.055138,11.495548,1162
SHAPE03289,46.055008,11.495416,1163
SHAPE03289,46.05489,11.495331,1164
SHAPE03289,46.054802,11.495295,1165
SHAPE03289,46.054745,11.495282,1166
SHAPE03289,46.054726,11.495277,1167
SHAPE03289,46.05464,11.495258,1168
SHAPE03289,46.054607,11.49525,1169
SHAPE03289,46.054497,11.495225,1170
SHAPE03289,46.05444,11.495212,1171
SHAPE03289,46.053444,11.494989,1172
SHAPE03289,46.053215,11.494938,1173
SHAPE03289,46.053116,11.494906,1174
SHAPE03289,46.053085,11.494895,1175
SHAPE03289,46.052986,11.49486,1176
SHAPE03289,46.05287,11.4948,1177
SHAPE03289,46.052807,11.494742,1178
SHAPE03289,46.052773,11.494704,1179
SHAPE03289,46.05272,11.494657,1180
SHAPE03289,46.052567,11.494579,1181
SHAPE03289,46.05255,11.494571,1182
SHAPE03289,46.052505,11.494543,1183
SHAPE03289,46.052494,11.494514,1184
SHAPE03289,46.052486,11.494481,1185
SHAPE03289,46.052486,11.494449,1186
SHAPE03289,46.052486,11.494429,1187
SHAPE03289,46.052486,11.49439,1188
SHAPE03289,46.05249,11.494312,1189
SHAPE03289,46.052486,11.494294,1190
SHAPE03289,46.05248,11.494278,1191
SHAPE03289,46.052467,11.494267,1192
SHAPE03289,46.052456,11.494261,1193
SHAPE03289,46.052376,11.494245,1194
SHAPE03289,46.05236,11.494244,1195
SHAPE03289,46.052208,11.494222,1196
SHAPE03289,46.052208,11.494222,1197
SHAPE03289,46.052197,11.49422,1198
SHAPE03289,46.05216,11.494213,1199
SHAPE03289,46.052086,11.494197,1200
SHAPE03289,46.05203,11.494183,1201
SHAPE03289,46.052002,11.494175,1202
SHAPE03289,46.05198,11.494143,1203
SHAPE03289,46.05198,11.494031,1204
SHAPE03289,46.05197,11.493827,1205
SHAPE03289,46.05198,11.493762,1206
SHAPE03289,46.052,11.493547,1207
SHAPE03289,46.052032,11.493173,1208
SHAPE03289,46.052044,11.493084,1209
SHAPE03289,46.05207,11.492773,1210
SHAPE03289,46.052094,11.492586,1211
SHAPE03289,46.0521,11.492509,1212
SHAPE03289,46.052147,11.492165,1213
SHAPE03289,46.052155,11.49209,1214
SHAPE03289,46.05221,11.491707,1215
SHAPE03289,46.052254,11.491399,1216
SHAPE03289,46.052357,11.490758,1217
SHAPE03289,46.052483,11.489922,1218
SHAPE03289,46.052505,11.489779,1219
SHAPE03289,46.052513,11.48972,1220
SHAPE03289,46.052647,11.488672,1221
SHAPE03289,46.0529,11.48686,1222
SHAPE03289,46.053165,11.484972,1223
SHAPE03289,46.05346,11.482938,1224
SHAPE03289,46.053684,11.481357,1225
SHAPE03289,46.053715,11.481129,1226
SHAPE03289,46.053715,11.481129,1227
SHAPE03289,46.05386,11.48009,1228
SHAPE03289,46.053932,11.47958,1229
SHAPE03289,46.05398,11.479205,1230
SHAPE03289,46.054188,11.477757,1231
SHAPE03289,46.054436,11.475991,1232
SHAPE03289,46.054485,11.475545,1233
SHAPE03289,46.054623,11.4749,1234
SHAPE03289,46.054665,11.474778,1235
SHAPE03289,46.05472,11.474674,1236
SHAPE03289,46.054768,11.474607,1237
SHAPE03289,46.054855,11.474506,1238
SHAPE03289,46.05489,11.474472,1239
SHAPE03289,46.054916,11.47442,1240
SHAPE03289,46.05493,11.474359,1241
SHAPE03289,46.054935,11.474294,1242
SHAPE03289,46.054924,11.47423,1243
SHAPE03289,46.05491,11.474183,1244
SHAPE03289,46.05486,11.474053,1245
SHAPE03289,46.054832,11.473939,1246
SHAPE03289,46.05482,11.473844,1247
SHAPE03289,46.054836,11.473723,1248
SHAPE03289,46.05505,11.472418,1249
SHAPE03289,46.05523,11.471247,1250
SHAPE03289,46.05525,11.47111,1251
SHAPE03289,46.05527,11.470987,1252
SHAPE03289,46.055294,11.47077,1253
SHAPE03289,46.055305,11.470744,1254
SHAPE03289,46.055313,11.470716,1255
SHAPE03289,46.055317,11.470671,1256
SHAPE03289,46.055305,11.470628,1257
SHAPE03289,46.05532,11.470594,1258
SHAPE03289,46.055336,11.470526,1259
SHAPE03289,46.05535,11.47045,1260
SHAPE03289,46.055363,11.470331,1261
SHAPE03289,46.055386,11.470226,1262
SHAPE03289,46.055435,11.469929,1263
SHAPE03289,46.055454,11.469813,1264
SHAPE03289,46.055454,11.469813,1265
SHAPE03289,46.05547,11.469713,1266
SHAPE03289,46.05557,11.469086,1267
SHAPE03289,46.05581,11.467642,1268
SHAPE03289,46.056114,11.465788,1269
SHAPE03289,46.056118,11.465755,1270
SHAPE03289,46.05621,11.465211,1271
SHAPE03289,46.056374,11.464226,1272
SHAPE03289,46.056374,11.464226,1273
SHAPE03289,46.056416,11.463985,1274
SHAPE03289,46.056435,11.463815,1275
SHAPE03289,46.056454,11.46361,1276
SHAPE03289,46.05645,11.463586,1277
SHAPE03289,46.056442,11.463572,1278
SHAPE03289,46.05643,11.463562,1279
SHAPE03289,46.056423,11.463557,1280
SHAPE03289,46.05641,11.463555,1281
SHAPE03289,46.056335,11.46354,1282
SHAPE03289,46.05601,11.463472,1283
SHAPE03289,46.05581,11.463435,1284
SHAPE03289,46.05576,11.463426,1285
SHAPE03289,46.055683,11.463413,1286
SHAPE03289,46.055374,11.4634,1287
SHAPE03289,46.05536,11.463399,1288
SHAPE03289,46.05534,11.463399,1289
SHAPE03289,46.055164,11.463386,1290
SHAPE03289,46.05498,11.463352,1291
SHAPE03289,46.054718,11.46332,1292
SHAPE03289,46.054604,11.463303,1293
SHAPE03289,46.05453,11.46329,1294
SHAPE03289,46.054455,11.463276,1295
SHAPE03289,46.053482,11.463091,1296
SHAPE03289,46.053448,11.463083,1297
SHAPE03289,46.053345,11.463068,1298
SHAPE03289,46.053295,11.463061,1299
SHAPE03289,46.05322,11.463047,1300
SHAPE03289,46.05316,11.463032,1301
SHAPE03289,46.053093,11.463011,1302
SHAPE03289,46.053,11.463002,1303
SHAPE03289,46.05297,11.462997,1304
SHAPE03289,46.05294,11.463011,1305
SHAPE03289,46.052917,11.463041,1306
SHAPE03289,46.052906,11.463078,1307
SHAPE03289,46.052906,11.46312,1308
SHAPE03289,46.052914,11.463159,1309
SHAPE03296,46.19803,11.675729,1
SHAPE03296,46.198017,11.675835,2
SHAPE03296,46.19801,11.675925,3
SHAPE03296,46.19797,11.676218,4
SHAPE03296,46.19787,11.677053,5
SHAPE03296,46.197853,11.677192,6
SHAPE03296,46.197826,11.677316,7
SHAPE03296,46.197792,11.677422,8
SHAPE03296,46.19775,11.677494,9
SHAPE03296,46.197723,11.677532,10
SHAPE03296,46.197487,11.677788,11
SHAPE03296,46.197384,11.677947,12
SHAPE03296,46.197334,11.678059,13
SHAPE03296,46.197296,11.678175,14
SHAPE03296,46.197258,11.678292,15
SHAPE03296,46.197224,11.678415,16
SHAPE03296,46.1972,11.67853,17
SHAPE03296,46.1972,11.67853,18
SHAPE03296,46.197197,11.678556,19
SHAPE03296,46.197178,11.678634,20
SHAPE03296,46.197147,11.678723,21
SHAPE03296,46.197105,11.678808,22
SHAPE03296,46.197063,11.678881,23
SHAPE03296,46.196865,11.679179,24
SHAPE03296,46.19684,11.67923,25
SHAPE03296,46.19659,11.679463,26
SHAPE03296,46.19655,11.679503,27
SHAPE03296,46.196415,11.679651,28
SHAPE03296,46.19636,11.679716,29
SHAPE03296,46.196278,11.679842,30
SHAPE03296,46.196266,11.679868,31
SHAPE03296,46.196068,11.680349,32
SHAPE03296,46.196022,11.680457,33
SHAPE03296,46.19594,11.680514,34
SHAPE03296,46.19493,11.680927,35
SHAPE03296,46.194885,11.680947,36
SHAPE03296,46.194885,11.680947,37
SHAPE03296,46.19493,11.680927,38
SHAPE03296,46.19497,11.680639,39
SHAPE03296,46.19493,11.680455,40
SHAPE03296,46.19491,11.680176,41
SHAPE03296,46.194893,11.679969,42
SHAPE03296,46.194874,11.679674,43
SHAPE03296,46.19485,11.679523,44
SHAPE03296,46.194805,11.679308,45
SHAPE03296,46.19474,11.679081,46
SHAPE03296,46.19459,11.679218,47
SHAPE03296,46.194504,11.679327,48
SHAPE03296,46.194378,11.679519,49
SHAPE03296,46.19336,11.681073,50
SHAPE03296,46.1927,11.682087,51
SHAPE03296,46.192055,11.683088,52
SHAPE03296,46.191673,11.683666,53
SHAPE03296,46.19136,11.68419,54
SHAPE03296,46.191,11.684873,55
SHAPE03296,46.19024,11.686515,56
SHAPE03296,46.189877,11.687274,57
SHAPE03296,46.189777,11.68745,58
SHAPE03296,46.189728,11.687527,59
SHAPE03296,46.189663,11.687611,60
SHAPE03296,46.189575,11.687699,61
SHAPE03296,46.18948,11.68779,62
SHAPE03296,46.1888,11.688398,63
SHAPE03296,46.188633,11.688554,64
SHAPE03296,46.18854,11.688601,65
SHAPE03296,46.188457,11.688625,66
SHAPE03296,46.188297,11.688654,67
SHAPE03296,46.188007,11.688705,68
SHAPE03296,46.187943,11.688734,69
SHAPE03296,46.18787,11.688777,70
SHAPE03296,46.187756,11.688872,71
SHAPE03296,46.1874,11.689349,72
SHAPE03296,46.186977,11.689764,73
SHAPE03296,46.18692,11.689834,74
SHAPE03296,46.18688,11.689899,75
SHAPE03296,46.186832,11.689964,76
SHAPE03296,46.186657,11.690224,77
SHAPE03296,46.18642,11.690537,78
SHAPE03296,46.18635,11.690599,79
SHAPE03296,46.186253,11.690691,80
SHAPE03296,46.18609,11.690803,81
SHAPE03296,46.18598,11.690881,82
SHAPE03296,46.18589,11.690952,83
SHAPE03296,46.18585,11.690993,84
SHAPE03296,46.185616,11.691306,85
SHAPE03296,46.18557,11.691364,86
SHAPE03296,46.18548,11.691455,87
SHAPE03296,46.185135,11.691709,88
SHAPE03296,46.185074,11.691736,89
SHAPE03296,46.185005,11.691796,90
SHAPE03296,46.18492,11.69189,91
SHAPE03296,46.184742,11.692076,92
SHAPE03296,46.18467,11.692119,93
SHAPE03296,46.18462,11.692134,94
SHAPE03296,46.184433,11.692154,95
SHAPE03296,46.18426,11.692137,96
SHAPE03296,46.184185,11.692115,97
SHAPE03296,46.18394,11.691992,98
SHAPE03296,46.183857,11.691968,99
SHAPE03296,46.183792,11.691974,100
SHAPE03296,46.183727,11.691984,101
SHAPE03296,46.18352,11.692027,102
SHAPE03296,46.183193,11.692108,103
SHAPE03296,46.18313,11.692124,104
SHAPE03296,46.182755,11.692239,105
SHAPE03296,46.182674,11.692274,106
SHAPE03296,46.182575,11.692322,107
SHAPE03296,46.182518,11.692371,108
SHAPE03296,46.1824,11.692501,109
SHAPE03296,46.182377,11.692546,110
SHAPE03296,46.182358,11.692602,111
SHAPE03296,46.182266,11.692833,112
SHAPE03296,46.182167,11.69306,113
SHAPE03296,46.182114,11.693164,114
SHAPE03296,46.182083,11.69321,115
SHAPE03296,46.18203,11.693282,116
SHAPE03296,46.181713,11.693615,117
SHAPE03296,46.18162,11.693751,118
SHAPE03296,46.181564,11.693847,119
SHAPE03296,46.18138,11.694269,120
SHAPE03296,46.181206,11.69466,121
SHAPE03296,46.18112,11.694797,122
SHAPE03296,46.180813,11.695208,123
SHAPE03296,46.180733,11.695283,124
SHAPE03296,46.180603,11.695379,125
SHAPE03296,46.18007,11.695647,126
SHAPE03296,46.179676,11.695833,127
SHAPE03296,46.17956,11.695897,128
SHAPE03296,46.17945,11.695961,129
SHAPE03296,46.17918,11.696242,130
SHAPE03296,46.179035,11.696385,131
SHAPE03296,46.17885,11.696507,132
SHAPE03296,46.17874,11.696612,133
SHAPE03296,46.17868,11.696691,134
SHAPE03296,46.17859,11.696883,135
SHAPE03296,46.178486,11.69712,136
SHAPE03296,46.17818,11.697637,137
SHAPE03296,46.177933,11.69807,138
SHAPE03296,46.177814,11.698221,139
SHAPE03296,46.17761,11.698469,140
SHAPE03296,46.177452,11.698661,141
SHAPE03296,46.177048,11.699037,142
SHAPE03296,46.17672,11.699312,143
SHAPE03296,46.176537,11.699493,144
SHAPE03296,46.176403,11.699613,145
SHAPE03296,46.176197,11.699779,146
SHAPE03296,46.17602,11.69989,147
SHAPE03296,46.175934,11.69996,148
SHAPE03296,46.17578,11.700054,149
SHAPE03296,46.175648,11.700151,150
SHAPE03296,46.17555,11.700232,151
SHAPE03296,46.174923,11.700718,152
SHAPE03296,46.174747,11.700866,153
SHAPE03296,46.174614,11.70098,154
SHAPE03296,46.174473,11.7011,155
SHAPE03296,46.174194,11.701389,156
SHAPE03296,46.174088,11.701512,157
SHAPE03296,46.174007,11.70159,158
SHAPE03296,46.17395,11.701649,159
SHAPE03296,46.17389,11.701739,160
SHAPE03296,46.173805,11.70188,161
SHAPE03296,46.173435,11.702502,162
SHAPE03296,46.173347,11.702621,163
SHAPE03296,46.173286,11.702702,164
SHAPE03296,46.173145,11.702838,165
SHAPE03296,46.172867,11.703092,166
SHAPE03296,46.17242,11.703479,167
SHAPE03296,46.17214,11.703713,168
SHAPE03296,46.171944,11.703881,169
SHAPE03296,46.17174,11.704061,170
SHAPE03296,46.17159,11.70425,171
SHAPE03296,46.171272,11.70462,172
SHAPE03296,46.1712,11.704728,173
SHAPE03296,46.171097,11.70488,174
SHAPE03296,46.170998,11.705061,175
SHAPE03296,46.170914,11.705232,176
SHAPE03296,46.170734,11.705702,177
SHAPE03296,46.1707,11.705803,178
SHAPE03296,46.17065,11.706044,179
SHAPE03296,46.170624,11.706144,180
SHAPE03296,46.1706,11.706232,181
SHAPE03296,46.17053,11.706328,182
SHAPE03296,46.170193,11.706784,183
SHAPE03296,46.170135,11.706889,184
SHAPE03296,46.170097,11.706971,185
SHAPE03296,46.170013,11.707231,186
SHAPE03296,46.16993,11.707398,187
SHAPE03296,46.169872,11.707537,188
SHAPE03296,46.16979,11.707652,189
SHAPE03296,46.168983,11.708658,190
SHAPE03296,46.168743,11.708948,191
SHAPE03296,46.16871,11.709026,192
SHAPE03296,46.168694,11.70909,193
SHAPE03296,46.16868,11.709421,194
SHAPE03296,46.16867,11.709546,195
SHAPE03296,46.168648,11.709621,196
SHAPE03296,46.168606,11.709666,197
SHAPE03296,46.16852,11.709733,198
SHAPE03296,46.168446,11.709749,199
SHAPE03296,46.1684,11.709736,200
SHAPE03296,46.16836,11.709725,201
SHAPE03296,46.16827,11.709642,202
SHAPE03296,46.168186,11.709568,203
SHAPE03296,46.168125,11.709546,204
SHAPE03296,46.16805,11.709555,205
SHAPE03296,46.167778,11.709674,206
SHAPE03296,46.167683,11.709725,207
SHAPE03296,46.167625,11.709767,208
SHAPE03296,46.16741,11.70999,209
SHAPE03296,46.16731,11.710067,210
SHAPE03296,46.16723,11.710168,211
SHAPE03296,46.167187,11.710228,212
SHAPE03296,46.167187,11.710228,213
SHAPE03296,46.16714,11.710288,214
SHAPE03296,46.167053,11.710453,215
SHAPE03296,46.166794,11.711139,216
SHAPE03296,46.166565,11.711627,217
SHAPE03296,46.166237,11.712134,218
SHAPE03296,46.166134,11.712313,219
SHAPE03296,46.166077,11.712468,220
SHAPE03296,46.165962,11.712772,221
SHAPE03296,46.165718,11.713259,222
SHAPE03296,46.16549,11.713709,223
SHAPE03296,46.164967,11.714493,224
SHAPE03296,46.16479,11.714872,225
SHAPE03296,46.164577,11.715439,226
SHAPE03296,46.16428,11.71594,227
SHAPE03296,46.164227,11.71611,228
SHAPE03296,46.164055,11.717044,229
SHAPE03296,46.164032,11.717161,230
SHAPE03296,46.163807,11.717611,231
SHAPE03296,46.163605,11.71797,232
SHAPE03296,46.163578,11.718103,233
SHAPE03296,46.16342,11.718928,234
SHAPE03296,46.16315,11.720287,235
SHAPE03296,46.16306,11.720575,236
SHAPE03296,46.162952,11.720892,237
SHAPE03296,46.162823,11.721342,238
SHAPE03296,46.162685,11.721654,239
SHAPE03296,46.16258,11.721982,240
SHAPE03296,46.162464,11.722363,241
SHAPE03296,46.162395,11.722521,242
SHAPE03296,46.162296,11.722642,243
SHAPE03296,46.162125,11.722743,244
SHAPE03296,46.162117,11.722758,245
SHAPE03296,46.162117,11.722758,246
SHAPE03296,46.162003,11.72298,247
SHAPE03296,46.16155,11.723973,248
SHAPE03296,46.160683,11.725776,249
SHAPE03296,46.16048,11.726213,250
SHAPE03296,46.160316,11.726491,251
SHAPE03296,46.160007,11.726795,252
SHAPE03296,46.159924,11.726951,253
SHAPE03296,46.159714,11.727425,254
SHAPE03296,46.15967,11.727491,255
SHAPE03296,46.15958,11.727604,256
SHAPE03296,46.15958,11.727604,257
SHAPE03296,46.15956,11.727629,258
SHAPE03296,46.15931,11.727859,259
SHAPE03296,46.159016,11.728081,260
SHAPE03296,46.15863,11.728389,261
SHAPE03296,46.158356,11.728621,262
SHAPE03296,46.158092,11.728848,263
SHAPE03296,46.15782,11.729139,264
SHAPE03296,46.157593,11.729428,265
SHAPE03296,46.157227,11.729961,266
SHAPE03296,46.156845,11.730516,267
SHAPE03296,46.15661,11.730731,268
SHAPE03296,46.156414,11.730838,269
SHAPE03296,46.1564,11.730847,270
SHAPE03296,46.156345,11.731104,271
SHAPE03296,46.15629,11.731359,272
SHAPE03296,46.156113,11.731692,273
SHAPE03296,46.155914,11.732047,274
SHAPE03296,46.155697,11.732326,275
SHAPE03296,46.155373,11.73269,276
SHAPE03296,46.155113,11.732851,277
SHAPE03296,46.15494,11.732977,278
SHAPE03296,46.154896,11.73302,279
SHAPE03296,46.154835,11.733073,280
SHAPE03296,46.154823,11.733092,281
SHAPE03296,46.154823,11.733092,282
SHAPE03296,46.154747,11.733249,283
SHAPE03296,46.154697,11.733485,284
SHAPE03296,46.15455,11.733718,285
SHAPE03296,46.15445,11.733867,286
SHAPE03296,46.1544,11.734021,287
SHAPE03296,46.1544,11.73415,288
SHAPE03296,46.154434,11.734313,289
SHAPE03296,46.1545,11.734414,290
SHAPE03296,46.154697,11.734611,291
SHAPE03296,46.15486,11.734848,292
SHAPE03296,46.154995,11.735165,293
SHAPE03296,46.155083,11.735448,294
SHAPE03296,46.155087,11.735681,295
SHAPE03296,46.15501,11.735891,296
SHAPE03296,46.154858,11.736051,297
SHAPE03296,46.15477,11.736116,298
SHAPE03296,46.154625,11.736154,299
SHAPE03296,46.153076,11.736072,300
SHAPE03296,46.152893,11.736031,301
SHAPE03296,46.15271,11.735951,302
SHAPE03296,46.152584,11.73584,303
SHAPE03296,46.15235,11.735599,304
SHAPE03296,46.15204,11.735175,305
SHAPE03296,46.151672,11.734481,306
SHAPE03296,46.15162,11.73444,307
SHAPE03296,46.151554,11.734392,308
SHAPE03296,46.15137,11.734404,309
SHAPE03296,46.151257,11.73444,310
SHAPE03296,46.149796,11.734908,311
SHAPE03296,46.14966,11.734953,312
SHAPE03296,46.14957,11.734981,313
SHAPE03296,46.14957,11.734981,314
SHAPE03296,46.14951,11.735001,315
SHAPE03296,46.14947,11.735018,316
SHAPE03296,46.14946,11.735074,317
SHAPE03296,46.14946,11.735126,318
SHAPE03296,46.149467,11.735157,319
SHAPE03296,46.14948,11.735187,320
SHAPE03296,46.14951,11.735221,321
SHAPE03296,46.149673,11.735284,322
SHAPE03296,46.149887,11.735372,323
SHAPE03296,46.15034,11.735577,324
SHAPE03296,46.1507,11.735705,325
SHAPE03296,46.150833,11.735746,326
SHAPE03296,46.150993,11.735777,327
SHAPE03296,46.151318,11.735819,328
SHAPE03296,46.15158,11.735853,329
SHAPE03296,46.151993,11.735883,330
SHAPE03296,46.15219,11.735901,331
SHAPE03296,46.152237,11.735914,332
SHAPE03296,46.152283,11.735944,333
SHAPE03296,46.152317,11.736026,334
SHAPE03296,46.15232,11.736094,335
SHAPE03296,46.15231,11.736156,336
SHAPE03296,46.152287,11.736197,337
SHAPE03296,46.152252,11.736227,338
SHAPE03296,46.151768,11.736353,339
SHAPE03296,46.151554,11.736413,340
SHAPE03296,46.151302,11.736472,341
SHAPE03296,46.151024,11.736539,342
SHAPE03296,46.15067,11.736585,343
SHAPE03296,46.150337,11.736609,344
SHAPE03296,46.14962,11.736677,345
SHAPE03296,46.149563,11.736746,346
SHAPE03296,46.14956,11.736869,347
SHAPE03296,46.149593,11.736943,348
SHAPE03296,46.149647,11.736968,349
SHAPE03296,46.14992,11.736852,350
SHAPE03296,46.15004,11.736826,351
SHAPE03296,46.150234,11.736853,352
SHAPE03296,46.150528,11.736938,353
SHAPE03296,46.150864,11.737043,354
SHAPE03296,46.15128,11.737169,355
SHAPE03296,46.151546,11.73725,356
SHAPE03296,46.151447,11.737389,357
SHAPE03296,46.151432,11.737419,358
SHAPE03296,46.151432,11.737454,359
SHAPE03296,46.151443,11.737514,360
SHAPE03296,46.151455,11.737555,361
SHAPE03296,46.151485,11.737601,362
SHAPE03296,46.151585,11.737762,363
SHAPE03296,46.151733,11.737984,364
SHAPE03296,46.151615,11.737994,365
SHAPE03296,46.15133,11.737974,366
SHAPE03296,46.15084,11.737961,367
SHAPE03296,46.150635,11.737967,368
SHAPE03296,46.150513,11.738001,369
SHAPE03296,46.1504,11.738042,370
SHAPE03296,46.15025,11.73813,371
SHAPE03296,46.150093,11.738295,372
SHAPE03296,46.149845,11.738595,373
SHAPE03296,46.14963,11.738856,374
SHAPE03296,46.149517,11.739034,375
SHAPE03296,46.14951,11.739057,376
SHAPE03296,46.149487,11.739121,377
SHAPE03296,46.14947,11.739172,378
SHAPE03296,46.149464,11.739273,379
SHAPE03296,46.14946,11.739375,380
SHAPE03296,46.149487,11.739459,381
SHAPE03296,46.14954,11.739552,382
SHAPE03296,46.149647,11.739646,383
SHAPE03296,46.149734,11.739691,384
SHAPE03296,46.150112,11.739731,385
SHAPE03296,46.1505,11.739715,386
SHAPE03296,46.15074,11.739888,387
SHAPE03296,46.1509,11.740157,388
SHAPE03296,46.15128,11.741167,389
SHAPE03296,46.15135,11.741338,390
SHAPE03296,46.15136,11.741372,391
SHAPE03296,46.151463,11.741646,392
SHAPE03296,46.151463,11.741646,393
SHAPE03296,46.151505,11.741758,394
SHAPE03296,46.151608,11.741961,395
SHAPE03296,46.151794,11.742083,396
SHAPE03296,46.15194,11.742203,397
SHAPE03296,46.151962,11.742225,398
SHAPE03296,46.151993,11.742283,399
SHAPE03296,46.152004,11.742329,400
SHAPE03296,46.152054,11.742433,401
SHAPE03296,46.152115,11.742635,402
SHAPE03296,46.15216,11.742779,403
SHAPE03296,46.15224,11.742946,404
SHAPE03296,46.152294,11.7431,405
SHAPE03296,46.152355,11.743278,406
SHAPE03296,46.15238,11.743337,407
SHAPE03296,46.15246,11.743407,408
SHAPE03296,46.152584,11.7435,409
SHAPE03296,46.153385,11.744115,410
SHAPE03296,46.15358,11.744235,411
SHAPE03296,46.153744,11.744308,412
SHAPE03296,46.153812,11.744321,413
SHAPE03296,46.154274,11.744585,414
SHAPE03296,46.15445,11.744797,415
SHAPE03296,46.1545,11.744855,416
SHAPE03296,46.15459,11.744894,417
SHAPE03296,46.15466,11.74491,418
SHAPE03296,46.15488,11.744928,419
SHAPE03296,46.154945,11.744965,420
SHAPE03296,46.155018,11.745048,421
SHAPE03296,46.155064,11.745132,422
SHAPE03296,46.155098,11.745214,423
SHAPE03296,46.155155,11.745466,424
SHAPE03296,46.15519,11.745524,425
SHAPE03296,46.155304,11.74565,426
SHAPE03296,46.15534,11.745707,427
SHAPE03296,46.15538,11.745789,428
SHAPE03296,46.155453,11.746021,429
SHAPE03296,46.155487,11.746094,430
SHAPE03296,46.155525,11.746125,431
SHAPE03296,46.155567,11.746123,432
SHAPE03296,46.155613,11.746089,433
SHAPE03296,46.155643,11.746037,434
SHAPE03296,46.15566,11.745978,435
SHAPE03296,46.15566,11.745912,436
SHAPE03296,46.155586,11.745703,437
SHAPE03296,46.155327,11.744939,438
SHAPE03296,46.155315,11.744888,439
SHAPE03296,46.155308,11.74482,440
SHAPE03296,46.15531,11.744764,441
SHAPE03296,46.15533,11.744708,442
SHAPE03296,46.155525,11.744404,443
SHAPE03296,46.15554,11.74434,444
SHAPE03296,46.155544,11.744269,445
SHAPE03296,46.155537,11.744191,446
SHAPE03296,46.155468,11.743961,447
SHAPE03296,46.155445,11.743858,448
SHAPE03296,46.15537,11.743388,449
SHAPE03296,46.155357,11.743238,450
SHAPE03296,46.155373,11.743168,451
SHAPE03296,46.155403,11.743121,452
SHAPE03296,46.155445,11.74311,453
SHAPE03296,46.15549,11.743122,454
SHAPE03296,46.15552,11.743155,455
SHAPE03296,46.156227,11.74421,456
SHAPE03296,46.156322,11.74437,457
SHAPE03296,46.156395,11.744548,458
SHAPE03296,46.156487,11.744803,459
SHAPE03296,46.156673,11.745736,460
SHAPE03296,46.156696,11.745877,461
SHAPE03296,46.156696,11.745877,462
SHAPE03296,46.156734,11.746109,463
SHAPE03296,46.15675,11.746195,464
SHAPE03296,46.156776,11.746319,465
SHAPE03296,46.15681,11.746501,466
SHAPE03296,46.15688,11.746678,467
SHAPE03296,46.15698,11.746822,468
SHAPE03296,46.15702,11.746884,469
SHAPE03296,46.157085,11.746975,470
SHAPE03296,46.15714,11.747212,471
SHAPE03296,46.157196,11.747377,472
SHAPE03296,46.157475,11.747664,473
SHAPE03296,46.157867,11.748048,474
SHAPE03296,46.157986,11.748158,475
SHAPE03296,46.158085,11.748317,476
SHAPE03296,46.158154,11.748381,477
SHAPE03296,46.1582,11.748407,478
SHAPE03296,46.158234,11.748373,479
SHAPE03296,46.158253,11.74829,480
SHAPE03296,46.158237,11.748221,481
SHAPE03296,46.158203,11.748166,482
SHAPE03296,46.158096,11.748043,483
SHAPE03296,46.157993,11.747907,484
SHAPE03296,46.15777,11.747391,485
SHAPE03296,46.157707,11.74725,486
SHAPE03296,46.157654,11.747171,487
SHAPE03296,46.15759,11.747081,488
SHAPE03296,46.157486,11.746989,489
SHAPE03296,46.157406,11.746889,490
SHAPE03296,46.157333,11.74676,491
SHAPE03296,46.1573,11.746648,492
SHAPE03296,46.15718,11.746071,493
SHAPE03296,46.157154,11.745935,494
SHAPE03296,46.157146,11.745858,495
SHAPE03296,46.15714,11.745697,496
SHAPE03296,46.157154,11.745555,497
SHAPE03296,46.157276,11.744465,498
SHAPE03296,46.15728,11.744398,499
SHAPE03296,46.15728,11.744232,500
SHAPE03296,46.157272,11.744027,501
SHAPE03296,46.157265,11.74384,502
SHAPE03296,46.157265,11.743662,503
SHAPE03296,46.157257,11.743539,504
SHAPE03296,46.15725,11.743428,505
SHAPE03296,46.15723,11.743319,506
SHAPE03296,46.157143,11.743115,507
SHAPE03296,46.157112,11.743046,508
SHAPE03296,46.157074,11.74296,509
SHAPE03296,46.156986,11.74283,510
SHAPE03296,46.15682,11.742646,511
SHAPE03296,46.156757,11.742575,512
SHAPE03296,46.156727,11.742512,513
SHAPE03296,46.1567,11.742441,514
SHAPE03296,46.156685,11.742353,515
SHAPE03296,46.156685,11.742277,516
SHAPE03296,46.15669,11.742212,517
SHAPE03296,46.15671,11.742154,518
SHAPE03296,46.156796,11.74193,519
SHAPE03296,46.1568,11.741905,520
SHAPE03296,46.156826,11.741763,521
SHAPE03296,46.156837,11.74163,522
SHAPE03296,46.15684,11.741485,523
SHAPE03296,46.156864,11.741343,524
SHAPE03296,46.156914,11.74123,525
SHAPE03296,46.156963,11.741112,526
SHAPE03296,46.157112,11.740885,527
SHAPE03296,46.15727,11.740567,528
SHAPE03296,46.157276,11.740524,529
SHAPE03296,46.157276,11.740524,530
SHAPE03296,46.157333,11.740248,531
SHAPE03296,46.157383,11.740106,532
SHAPE03296,46.157455,11.740006,533
SHAPE03296,46.15763,11.739776,534
SHAPE03296,46.157715,11.739654,535
SHAPE03296,46.157803,11.739522,536
SHAPE03296,46.157852,11.739479,537
SHAPE03296,46.15791,11.73944,538
SHAPE03296,46.157955,11.73943,539
SHAPE03296,46.15803,11.73944,540
SHAPE03296,46.1581,11.739491,541
SHAPE03296,46.158146,11.739533,542
SHAPE03296,46.15817,11.739554,543
SHAPE03296,46.15822,11.739594,544
SHAPE03296,46.158295,11.739659,545
SHAPE03296,46.158573,11.7399,546
SHAPE03296,46.15862,11.739945,547
SHAPE03296,46.15865,11.739994,548
SHAPE03296,46.15865,11.740049,549
SHAPE03296,46.15864,11.740141,550
SHAPE03296,46.15852,11.740479,551
SHAPE03296,46.158447,11.740674,552
SHAPE03296,46.158398,11.74075,553
SHAPE03296,46.158344,11.7408,554
SHAPE03296,46.158096,11.740984,555
SHAPE03296,46.15792,11.741108,556
SHAPE03296,46.157856,11.741167,557
SHAPE03296,46.157825,11.741237,558
SHAPE03296,46.157818,11.741335,559
SHAPE03296,46.157833,11.741412,560
SHAPE03296,46.157867,11.741468,561
SHAPE03296,46.15792,11.741493,562
SHAPE03296,46.157936,11.741483,563
SHAPE03296,46.15798,11.741454,564
SHAPE03296,46.1581,11.741372,565
SHAPE03296,46.158154,11.741346,566
SHAPE03296,46.15833,11.741346,567
SHAPE03296,46.158703,11.741344,568
SHAPE03296,46.158768,11.741331,569
SHAPE03296,46.158813,11.741284,570
SHAPE03296,46.158875,11.741202,571
SHAPE03296,46.15906,11.740887,572
SHAPE03296,46.159313,11.740457,573
SHAPE03296,46.159496,11.740165,574
SHAPE03296,46.15954,11.740118,575
SHAPE03296,46.15957,11.740105,576
SHAPE03296,46.159622,11.740128,577
SHAPE03296,46.15964,11.740161,578
SHAPE03296,46.159653,11.740222,579
SHAPE03296,46.159653,11.740316,580
SHAPE03296,46.15949,11.740602,581
SHAPE03296,46.159332,11.740952,582
SHAPE03296,46.159317,11.741028,583
SHAPE03296,46.159325,11.74111,584
SHAPE03296,46.159344,11.74116,585
SHAPE03296,46.159393,11.741186,586
SHAPE03296,46.15947,11.741158,587
SHAPE03296,46.15989,11.740921,588
SHAPE03296,46.160114,11.740792,589
SHAPE03296,46.16028,11.740653,590
SHAPE03296,46.160366,11.740562,591
SHAPE03296,46.160427,11.740545,592
SHAPE03296,46.16047,11.740561,593
SHAPE03296,46.1605,11.740587,594
SHAPE03296,46.16052,11.740637,595
SHAPE03296,46.160538,11.740703,596
SHAPE03296,46.16054,11.740774,597
SHAPE03296,46.16052,11.740833,598
SHAPE03296,46.160484,11.740883,599
SHAPE03296,46.160393,11.740965,600
SHAPE03296,46.160393,11.740965,601
SHAPE03296,46.16028,11.741064,602
SHAPE03296,46.160072,11.741298,603
SHAPE03296,46.159866,11.741544,604
SHAPE03296,46.15965,11.741778,605
SHAPE03296,46.15936,11.742325,606
SHAPE03296,46.159214,11.742605,607
SHAPE03296,46.159103,11.743029,608
SHAPE03296,46.159084,11.743135,609
SHAPE03296,46.15905,11.743318,610
SHAPE03296,46.15902,11.74349,611
SHAPE03296,46.15901,11.743628,612
SHAPE03296,46.15903,11.74375,613
SHAPE03296,46.159092,11.743788,614
SHAPE03296,46.159115,11.743784,615
SHAPE03296,46.159233,11.743764,616
SHAPE03296,46.15983,11.743683,617
SHAPE03296,46.160286,11.743639,618
SHAPE03296,46.16073,11.743569,619
SHAPE03296,46.16082,11.743524,620
SHAPE03296,46.16087,11.743489,621
SHAPE03296,46.16091,11.743484,622
SHAPE03296,46.16094,11.74349,623
SHAPE03296,46.160965,11.743516,624
SHAPE03296,46.160995,11.743584,625
SHAPE03296,46.16101,11.743657,626
SHAPE03296,46.16099,11.743725,627
SHAPE03296,46.160965,11.743779,628
SHAPE03296,46.160915,11.743855,629
SHAPE03296,46.16086,11.743947,630
SHAPE03296,46.16082,11.744037,631
SHAPE03296,46.16082,11.744037,632
SHAPE03296,46.160812,11.744103,633
SHAPE03296,46.16082,11.744178,634
SHAPE03296,46.160847,11.744238,635
SHAPE03296,46.16092,11.744302,636
SHAPE03296,46.160995,11.744308,637
SHAPE03296,46.16119,11.744298,638
SHAPE03296,46.161373,11.744279,639
SHAPE03296,46.161457,11.744246,640
SHAPE03296,46.161705,11.744033,641
SHAPE03296,46.16177,11.743981,642
SHAPE03296,46.162106,11.74373,643
SHAPE03296,46.16217,11.743706,644
SHAPE03296,46.162216,11.74371,645
SHAPE03296,46.162273,11.743735,646
SHAPE03296,46.162613,11.743939,647
SHAPE03296,46.162937,11.744132,648
SHAPE03296,46.162937,11.744132,649
SHAPE03296,46.162956,11.744144,650
SHAPE03296,46.16312,11.744269,651
SHAPE03296,46.163353,11.744443,652
SHAPE03296,46.16359,11.744647,653
SHAPE03296,46.163685,11.74467,654
SHAPE03296,46.163746,11.744709,655
SHAPE03296,46.163784,11.744755,656
SHAPE03296,46.163853,11.744843,657
SHAPE03296,46.163925,11.744922,658
SHAPE03296,46.164017,11.745006,659
SHAPE03296,46.1643,11.745266,660
SHAPE03296,46.164497,11.745505,661
SHAPE03296,46.164547,11.745562,662
SHAPE03296,46.164604,11.745605,663
SHAPE03296,46.16465,11.745622,664
SHAPE03296,46.164734,11.745627,665
SHAPE03296,46.164814,11.7456,666
SHAPE03296,46.16492,11.745544,667
SHAPE03296,46.164974,11.74552,668
SHAPE03296,46.16501,11.745522,669
SHAPE03296,46.165047,11.745545,670
SHAPE03296,46.16508,11.74558,671
SHAPE03296,46.165104,11.745623,672
SHAPE03296,46.16515,11.745946,673
SHAPE03296,46.165134,11.74603,674
SHAPE03296,46.165085,11.746125,675
SHAPE03296,46.164974,11.746251,676
SHAPE03296,46.16493,11.746305,677
SHAPE03296,46.16479,11.746424,678
SHAPE03296,46.16473,11.746475,679
SHAPE03296,46.16465,11.746496,680
SHAPE03296,46.164345,11.74652,681
SHAPE03296,46.164246,11.746537,682
SHAPE03296,46.164185,11.746562,683
SHAPE03296,46.16413,11.746595,684
SHAPE03296,46.164062,11.74667,685
SHAPE03296,46.164013,11.74673,686
SHAPE03296,46.16396,11.74684,687
SHAPE03296,46.16381,11.747282,688
SHAPE03296,46.16381,11.747282,689
SHAPE03296,46.16378,11.747374,690
SHAPE03296,46.163757,11.747424,691
SHAPE03296,46.163746,11.747456,692
SHAPE03296,46.16373,11.747498,693
SHAPE03296,46.163704,11.747556,694
SHAPE03296,46.163612,11.747705,695
SHAPE03296,46.163513,11.747788,696
SHAPE03296,46.163433,11.747834,697
SHAPE03296,46.16334,11.747847,698
SHAPE03296,46.16323,11.747855,699
SHAPE03296,46.16312,11.747866,700
SHAPE03296,46.163025,11.747886,701
SHAPE03296,46.162952,11.747907,702
SHAPE03296,46.16287,11.74795,703
SHAPE03296,46.16274,11.748043,704
SHAPE03296,46.16262,11.748198,705
SHAPE03296,46.162506,11.748397,706
SHAPE03296,46.162434,11.748636,707
SHAPE03296,46.162373,11.748899,708
SHAPE03296,46.162384,11.7491,709
SHAPE03296,46.162388,11.749179,710
SHAPE03296,46.162426,11.749368,711
SHAPE03296,46.16246,11.749462,712
SHAPE03296,46.162712,11.750156,713
SHAPE03296,46.162712,11.750156,714
SHAPE03296,46.162785,11.750361,715
SHAPE03296,46.162945,11.750798,716
SHAPE03296,46.1633,11.751708,717
SHAPE03296,46.163322,11.751765,718
SHAPE03296,46.163372,11.751912,719
SHAPE03296,46.163395,11.751978,720
SHAPE03296,46.163544,11.752647,721
SHAPE03296,46.16368,11.753198,722
SHAPE03296,46.163765,11.75365,723
SHAPE03296,46.163815,11.753927,724
SHAPE03296,46.16384,11.754045,725
SHAPE03296,46.163853,11.754113,726
SHAPE03296,46.16386,11.754144,727
SHAPE03296,46.163906,11.754275,728
SHAPE03296,46.163994,11.754573,729
SHAPE03296,46.164097,11.754786,730
SHAPE03296,46.164158,11.754958,731
SHAPE03296,46.164303,11.755312,732
SHAPE03296,46.16439,11.755537,733
SHAPE03296,46.164474,11.755776,734
SHAPE03296,46.16459,11.755995,735
SHAPE03296,46.164665,11.756191,736
SHAPE03296,46.1647,11.756285,737
SHAPE03296,46.164707,11.75641,738
SHAPE03296,46.164837,11.757455,739
SHAPE03296,46.164837,11.757455,740
SHAPE03296,46.16485,11.757549,741
SHAPE03296,46.164925,11.758139,742
SHAPE03296,46.164978,11.758509,743
SHAPE03296,46.16499,11.75867,744
SHAPE03296,46.164963,11.759111,745
SHAPE03296,46.16493,11.759419,746
SHAPE03296,46.164875,11.75983,747
SHAPE03296,46.164745,11.760412,748
SHAPE03296,46.164715,11.760743,749
SHAPE03296,46.1648,11.761548,750
SHAPE03296,46.16489,11.762389,751
SHAPE03296,46.1649,11.762504,752
SHAPE03296,46.16494,11.762827,753
SHAPE03296,46.16497,11.763144,754
SHAPE03296,46.164944,11.763288,755
SHAPE03296,46.164894,11.763394,756
SHAPE03296,46.16482,11.763459,757
SHAPE03296,46.164738,11.763474,758
SHAPE03296,46.16465,11.763469,759
SHAPE03296,46.16459,11.763408,760
SHAPE03296,46.164536,11.763214,761
SHAPE03296,46.164383,11.762717,762
SHAPE03296,46.16431,11.762287,763
SHAPE03296,46.16425,11.761889,764
SHAPE03296,46.16416,11.761232,765
SHAPE03296,46.164127,11.760676,766
SHAPE03296,46.164177,11.760249,767
SHAPE03296,46.16431,11.759259,768
SHAPE03296,46.164307,11.759196,769
SHAPE03296,46.16428,11.759142,770
SHAPE03296,46.164238,11.759089,771
SHAPE03296,46.16421,11.759067,772
SHAPE03296,46.164158,11.759067,773
SHAPE03296,46.16411,11.759096,774
SHAPE03296,46.16407,11.759152,775
SHAPE03296,46.164043,11.759294,776
SHAPE03296,46.163918,11.75996,777
SHAPE03296,46.163883,11.760112,778
SHAPE03296,46.16383,11.760206,779
SHAPE03296,46.163723,11.760293,780
SHAPE03296,46.163605,11.760273,781
SHAPE03296,46.163334,11.760226,782
SHAPE03296,46.163258,11.760181,783
SHAPE03296,46.163166,11.759941,784
SHAPE03296,46.163082,11.759565,785
SHAPE03296,46.162945,11.759178,786
SHAPE03296,46.162792,11.758905,787
SHAPE03296,46.162487,11.758611,788
SHAPE03296,46.162216,11.758481,789
SHAPE03296,46.161957,11.758135,790
SHAPE03296,46.16175,11.757755,791
SHAPE03296,46.161537,11.757254,792
SHAPE03296,46.161312,11.757016,793
SHAPE03296,46.160984,11.756945,794
SHAPE03296,46.160557,11.75693,795
SHAPE03296,46.160103,11.756866,796
SHAPE03296,46.159775,11.756701,797
SHAPE03296,46.159405,11.756287,798
SHAPE03296,46.159035,11.755846,799
SHAPE03296,46.158443,11.755185,800
SHAPE03296,46.15781,11.754411,801
SHAPE03296,46.15778,11.754376,802
SHAPE03296,46.15778,11.754376,803
SHAPE03296,46.15734,11.75386,804
SHAPE03296,46.156982,11.753441,805
SHAPE03296,46.15672,11.753132,806
SHAPE03296,46.156254,11.752564,807
SHAPE03296,46.154186,11.750051,808
SHAPE03296,46.153374,11.749085,809
SHAPE03296,46.153313,11.748966,810
SHAPE03296,46.15327,11.748896,811
SHAPE03296,46.15325,11.748825,812
SHAPE03296,46.153236,11.74877,813
SHAPE03296,46.15323,11.748749,814
SHAPE03296,46.15322,11.748731,815
SHAPE03296,46.15321,11.748717,816
SHAPE03296,46.153187,11.748719,817
SHAPE03296,46.152916,11.748755,818
SHAPE03296,46.152718,11.748805,819
SHAPE03296,46.152546,11.748866,820
SHAPE03296,46.152294,11.748995,821
SHAPE03296,46.15205,11.749251,822
SHAPE03296,46.151714,11.749784,823
SHAPE03296,46.151608,11.749968,824
SHAPE03296,46.15155,11.750052,825
SHAPE03296,46.151474,11.75014,826
SHAPE03296,46.150696,11.750616,827
SHAPE03296,46.150635,11.750658,828
SHAPE03296,46.15056,11.750715,829
SHAPE03296,46.15052,11.750751,830
SHAPE03296,46.15046,11.750825,831
SHAPE03296,46.150387,11.750935,832
SHAPE03296,46.150337,11.75104,833
SHAPE03296,46.150303,11.751114,834
SHAPE03296,46.150303,11.751114,835
SHAPE03296,46.150288,11.751146,836
SHAPE03296,46.150127,11.751571,837
SHAPE03296,46.149998,11.752106,838
SHAPE03296,46.1495,11.752969,839
SHAPE03296,46.149384,11.753243,840
SHAPE03296,46.149216,11.753715,841
SHAPE03296,46.14913,11.753874,842
SHAPE03296,46.148933,11.754231,843
SHAPE03296,46.148754,11.754628,844
SHAPE03296,46.14853,11.755581,845
SHAPE03296,46.14843,11.75599,846
SHAPE03296,46.148308,11.756325,847
SHAPE03296,46.14824,11.75649,848
SHAPE03296,46.14804,11.75688,849
SHAPE03296,46.147987,11.756984,850
SHAPE03296,46.147842,11.757258,851
SHAPE03296,46.14765,11.757639,852
SHAPE03296,46.147648,11.757653,853
SHAPE03296,46.147648,11.757653,854
SHAPE03296,46.14763,11.757733,855
SHAPE03296,46.14761,11.757806,856
SHAPE03296,46.147602,11.757906,857
SHAPE03296,46.14762,11.758069,858
SHAPE03296,46.14763,11.758251,859
SHAPE03296,46.147633,11.758301,860
SHAPE03296,46.147606,11.758482,861
SHAPE03296,46.147587,11.758602,862
SHAPE03296,46.147568,11.758745,863
SHAPE03296,46.147484,11.75908,864
SHAPE03296,46.147232,11.760005,865
SHAPE03296,46.147137,11.760324,866
SHAPE03296,46.14704,11.760648,867
SHAPE03296,46.14687,11.761171,868
SHAPE03296,46.146816,11.761387,869
SHAPE03296,46.14677,11.761597,870
SHAPE03296,46.146725,11.761911,871
SHAPE03296,46.1467,11.762422,872
SHAPE03296,46.146687,11.76273,873
SHAPE03296,46.14664,11.763074,874
SHAPE03296,46.14639,11.764008,875
SHAPE03296,46.146362,11.764209,876
SHAPE03296,46.146374,11.764369,877
SHAPE03296,46.1464,11.764564,878
SHAPE03296,46.146465,11.764813,879
SHAPE03296,46.14656,11.764997,880
SHAPE03296,46.146656,11.765103,881
SHAPE03296,46.146774,11.76521,882
SHAPE03296,46.14693,11.765297,883
SHAPE03296,46.147625,11.765459,884
SHAPE03296,46.148087,11.765569,885
SHAPE03296,46.148308,11.765622,886
SHAPE03296,46.14843,11.765655,887
SHAPE03296,46.148483,11.765686,888
SHAPE03296,46.148556,11.765808,889
SHAPE03296,46.14857,11.765948,890
SHAPE03296,46.14853,11.766128,891
SHAPE03296,46.14816,11.767068,892
SHAPE03296,46.148014,11.76746,893
SHAPE03296,46.14778,11.768065,894
SHAPE03296,46.14769,11.768326,895
SHAPE03296,46.147644,11.768517,896
SHAPE03296,46.147625,11.768719,897
SHAPE03296,46.147575,11.769618,898
SHAPE03296,46.147423,11.770762,899
SHAPE03296,46.147354,11.771132,900
SHAPE03296,46.1473,11.771279,901
SHAPE03296,46.147236,11.77137,902
SHAPE03296,46.147125,11.771454,903
SHAPE03296,46.147034,11.771482,904
SHAPE03296,46.14683,11.771514,905
SHAPE03296,46.14665,11.771574,906
SHAPE03296,46.146423,11.771798,907
SHAPE03296,46.146214,11.772068,908
SHAPE03296,46.145782,11.772709,909
SHAPE03296,46.14565,11.773055,910
SHAPE03296,46.145535,11.773477,911
SHAPE03296,46.14546,11.774082,912
SHAPE03296,46.145367,11.774799,913
SHAPE03296,46.14538,11.775135,914
SHAPE03296,46.14542,11.775328,915
SHAPE03296,46.14548,11.775433,916
SHAPE03296,46.1456,11.775651,917
SHAPE03296,46.145756,11.775801,918
SHAPE03296,46.14601,11.775906,919
SHAPE03296,46.14634,11.776069,920
SHAPE03296,46.14655,11.776203,921
SHAPE03296,46.146755,11.776243,922
SHAPE03296,46.146915,11.776203,923
SHAPE03296,46.14705,11.77608,924
SHAPE03296,46.147346,11.775632,925
SHAPE03296,46.147606,11.775302,926
SHAPE03296,46.14775,11.775194,927
SHAPE03296,46.147957,11.77517,928
SHAPE03296,46.148277,11.775249,929
SHAPE03296,46.148422,11.775332,930
SHAPE03296,46.14855,11.775357,931
SHAPE03296,46.148674,11.775281,932
SHAPE03296,46.148743,11.775171,933
SHAPE03296,46.148903,11.774965,934
SHAPE03296,46.149002,11.774958,935
SHAPE03296,46.149097,11.774999,936
SHAPE03296,46.14917,11.775094,937
SHAPE03296,46.149384,11.77544,938
SHAPE03296,46.1494,11.775532,939
SHAPE03296,46.149372,11.775741,940
SHAPE03296,46.149284,11.77603,941
SHAPE03296,46.149265,11.77651,942
SHAPE03296,46.149273,11.776752,943
SHAPE03296,46.149185,11.777184,944
SHAPE03296,46.149063,11.777492,945
SHAPE03296,46.148907,11.777727,946
SHAPE03296,46.148792,11.777983,947
SHAPE03296,46.148758,11.778267,948
SHAPE03296,46.14879,11.778645,949
SHAPE03296,46.148876,11.779148,950
SHAPE03296,46.149006,11.779473,951
SHAPE03296,46.149075,11.779886,952
SHAPE03296,46.149174,11.780284,953
SHAPE03296,46.14944,11.780882,954
SHAPE03296,46.149628,11.78116,955
SHAPE03296,46.149857,11.78138,956
SHAPE03296,46.150043,11.781561,957
SHAPE03296,46.15041,11.781914,958
SHAPE03296,46.15044,11.781961,959
SHAPE03296,46.15045,11.781989,960
SHAPE03296,46.150455,11.782032,961
SHAPE03296,46.15045,11.782073,962
SHAPE03296,46.150433,11.782107,963
SHAPE03296,46.150394,11.78215,964
SHAPE03296,46.150364,11.782171,965
SHAPE03296,46.150322,11.782166,966
SHAPE03296,46.150135,11.781949,967
SHAPE03296,46.150024,11.781803,968
SHAPE03296,46.149857,11.781685,969
SHAPE03296,46.149693,11.781639,970
SHAPE03296,46.149227,11.781238,971
SHAPE03296,46.148987,11.780929,972
SHAPE03296,46.148834,11.780654,973
SHAPE03296,46.148705,11.780459,974
SHAPE03296,46.14839,11.780134,975
SHAPE03296,46.14812,11.779863,976
SHAPE03296,46.1479,11.779574,977
SHAPE03296,46.14784,11.779419,978
SHAPE03296,46.147797,11.779358,979
SHAPE03296,46.147728,11.779366,980
SHAPE03296,46.147686,11.779434,981
SHAPE03296,46.14769,11.779538,982
SHAPE03296,46.14773,11.77971,983
SHAPE03296,46.14794,11.780117,984
SHAPE03296,46.148293,11.780709,985
SHAPE03296,46.148487,11.78106,986
SHAPE03296,46.148586,11.781175,987
SHAPE03296,46.14866,11.781249,988
SHAPE03296,46.148693,11.781311,989
SHAPE03296,46.148705,11.781393,990
SHAPE03296,46.148674,11.781469,991
SHAPE03296,46.148647,11.781503,992
SHAPE03296,46.148586,11.781507,993
SHAPE03296,46.14838,11.781268,994
SHAPE03296,46.14809,11.780951,995
SHAPE03296,46.147724,11.780497,996
SHAPE03296,46.147583,11.780202,997
SHAPE03296,46.14752,11.780008,998
SHAPE03296,46.14748,11.779929,999
SHAPE03296,46.14741,11.779897,1000
SHAPE03296,46.14737,11.77992,1001
SHAPE03296,46.14735,11.779982,1002
SHAPE03296,46.14735,11.780015,1003
SHAPE03296,46.147354,11.78009,1004
SHAPE03296,46.147434,11.780234,1005
SHAPE03296,46.14761,11.78054,1006
SHAPE03296,46.14791,11.781168,1007
SHAPE03296,46.148346,11.782024,1008
SHAPE03296,46.148537,11.782325,1009
SHAPE03296,46.148716,11.782467,1010
SHAPE03296,46.148914,11.782574,1011
SHAPE03296,46.149002,11.782619,1012
SHAPE03296,46.14904,11.782687,1013
SHAPE03296,46.149048,11.782817,1014
SHAPE03296,46.149014,11.782874,1015
SHAPE03296,46.148964,11.7829,1016
SHAPE03296,46.148815,11.782797,1017
SHAPE03296,46.1485,11.782508,1018
SHAPE03296,46.14802,11.782001,1019
SHAPE03296,46.147705,11.781616,1020
SHAPE03296,46.147232,11.78097,1021
SHAPE03296,46.14702,11.780591,1022
SHAPE03296,46.146976,11.780553,1023
SHAPE03296,46.146927,11.780549,1024
SHAPE03296,46.146885,11.780595,1025
SHAPE03296,46.146866,11.780696,1026
SHAPE03296,46.146885,11.780808,1027
SHAPE03296,46.147053,11.781249,1028
SHAPE03296,46.147182,11.781557,1029
SHAPE03296,46.14727,11.781719,1030
SHAPE03296,46.147522,11.781916,1031
SHAPE03296,46.147648,11.781994,1032
SHAPE03296,46.147705,11.782044,1033
SHAPE03296,46.147736,11.782155,1034
SHAPE03296,46.147697,11.782241,1035
SHAPE03296,46.14763,11.782271,1036
SHAPE03296,46.147575,11.782254,1037
SHAPE03296,46.147472,11.782159,1038
SHAPE03296,46.147114,11.781843,1039
SHAPE03296,46.147022,11.781713,1040
SHAPE03296,46.147003,11.781684,1041
SHAPE03296,46.146553,11.780615,1042
SHAPE03296,46.146484,11.780577,1043
SHAPE03296,46.146442,11.780582,1044
SHAPE03296,46.14639,11.780627,1045
SHAPE03296,46.146397,11.780768,1046
SHAPE03296,46.146492,11.780956,1047
SHAPE03296,46.14664,11.781195,1048
SHAPE03296,46.146713,11.781417,1049
SHAPE03296,46.14684,11.781848,1050
SHAPE03296,46.147022,11.782285,1051
SHAPE03296,46.14719,11.782545,1052
SHAPE03296,46.147358,11.782799,1053
SHAPE03296,46.14744,11.782911,1054
SHAPE03296,46.147633,11.783172,1055
SHAPE03296,46.14788,11.783509,1056
SHAPE03296,46.148243,11.784065,1057
SHAPE03296,46.148357,11.784304,1058
SHAPE03296,46.148697,11.785366,1059
SHAPE03296,46.14882,11.785749,1060
SHAPE03296,46.1489,11.785951,1061
SHAPE03296,46.149082,11.786242,1062
SHAPE03296,46.149315,11.786551,1063
SHAPE03296,46.14939,11.786654,1064
SHAPE03296,46.149403,11.786674,1065
SHAPE03296,46.149487,11.786808,1066
SHAPE03296,46.14955,11.786924,1067
SHAPE03296,46.149586,11.787006,1068
SHAPE03296,46.149742,11.787584,1069
SHAPE03296,46.149754,11.787637,1070
SHAPE03296,46.15007,11.789115,1071
SHAPE03296,46.150337,11.790378,1072
SHAPE03296,46.15042,11.790855,1073
SHAPE03296,46.15047,11.791296,1074
SHAPE03296,46.150627,11.792482,1075
SHAPE03296,46.15064,11.792785,1076
SHAPE03296,46.150627,11.793071,1077
SHAPE03296,46.150597,11.793369,1078
SHAPE03296,46.15056,11.793626,1079
SHAPE03296,46.150543,11.793745,1080
SHAPE03296,46.150536,11.793868,1081
SHAPE03296,46.150547,11.794093,1082
SHAPE03296,46.150555,11.794207,1083
SHAPE03296,46.150517,11.79427,1084
SHAPE03296,46.150543,11.794323,1085
SHAPE03296,46.15062,11.794473,1086
SHAPE03296,46.15062,11.794473,1087
SHAPE03296,46.150734,11.794695,1088
SHAPE03296,46.15081,11.794856,1089
SHAPE03296,46.150898,11.795091,1090
SHAPE03296,46.150925,11.795209,1091
SHAPE03296,46.150955,11.795355,1092
SHAPE03296,46.150974,11.795458,1093
SHAPE03296,46.150986,11.795582,1094
SHAPE03296,46.150986,11.795709,1095
SHAPE03296,46.150974,11.795931,1096
SHAPE03296,46.15097,11.795989,1097
SHAPE03296,46.150948,11.796167,1098
SHAPE03296,46.150906,11.796496,1099
SHAPE03296,46.15089,11.796625,1100
SHAPE03296,46.150867,11.79686,1101
SHAPE03296,46.15086,11.796983,1102
SHAPE03296,46.150852,11.797064,1103
SHAPE03296,46.150845,11.797204,1104
SHAPE03296,46.150833,11.797302,1105
SHAPE03296,46.150806,11.797397,1106
SHAPE03296,46.150784,11.797483,1107
SHAPE03296,46.150764,11.797604,1108
SHAPE03296,46.150745,11.797726,1109
SHAPE03296,46.15073,11.797884,1110
SHAPE03296,46.150726,11.797983,1111
SHAPE03296,46.15073,11.798066,1112
SHAPE03296,46.15075,11.798294,1113
SHAPE03296,46.150753,11.798325,1114
SHAPE03296,46.150772,11.798444,1115
SHAPE03296,46.150776,11.79848,1116
SHAPE03296,46.150837,11.798837,1117
SHAPE03296,46.15088,11.799059,1118
SHAPE03296,46.15093,11.79938,1119
SHAPE03296,46.15103,11.799729,1120
SHAPE03296,46.151062,11.79981,1121
SHAPE03296,46.151077,11.79984,1122
SHAPE03296,46.151226,11.800132,1123
SHAPE03296,46.151268,11.80019,1124
SHAPE03296,46.15135,11.800302,1125
SHAPE03296,46.151474,11.800427,1126
SHAPE03296,46.15174,11.800717,1127
SHAPE03296,46.151894,11.800852,1128
SHAPE03296,46.151894,11.800852,1129
SHAPE03296,46.151966,11.800916,1130
SHAPE03296,46.15236,11.801221,1131
SHAPE03296,46.152485,11.801339,1132
SHAPE03296,46.152824,11.801801,1133
SHAPE03296,46.15296,11.802027,1134
SHAPE03296,46.154068,11.803733,1135
SHAPE03296,46.154213,11.803938,1136
SHAPE03296,46.154423,11.804148,1137
SHAPE03296,46.15447,11.804195,1138
SHAPE03296,46.154556,11.804293,1139
SHAPE03296,46.154644,11.804427,1140
SHAPE03296,46.154804,11.804699,1141
SHAPE03296,46.154816,11.804721,1142
SHAPE03296,46.154835,11.804752,1143
SHAPE03296,46.154854,11.80478,1144
SHAPE03296,46.154877,11.804839,1145
SHAPE03296,46.154892,11.804914,1146
SHAPE03296,46.154896,11.804999,1147
SHAPE03296,46.154858,11.805085,1148
SHAPE03296,46.1548,11.805214,1149
SHAPE03296,46.15473,11.805355,1150
SHAPE03296,46.154617,11.805611,1151
SHAPE03296,46.154568,11.805778,1152
SHAPE03296,46.154556,11.80585,1153
SHAPE03296,46.154507,11.806025,1154
SHAPE03296,46.154503,11.806134,1155
SHAPE03296,46.15449,11.806224,1156
SHAPE03296,46.15449,11.806224,1157
SHAPE03296,46.154488,11.806341,1158
SHAPE03296,46.154488,11.806467,1159
SHAPE03296,46.15451,11.806625,1160
SHAPE03296,46.15464,11.807178,1161
SHAPE03296,46.15473,11.807477,1162
SHAPE03296,46.15477,11.807648,1163
SHAPE03296,46.15514,11.810641,1164
SHAPE03296,46.15526,11.811479,1165
SHAPE03296,46.155315,11.81188,1166
SHAPE03296,46.155376,11.812303,1167
SHAPE03296,46.155464,11.812653,1168
SHAPE03296,46.155613,11.813119,1169
SHAPE03296,46.155865,11.813719,1170
SHAPE03296,46.155872,11.813938,1171
SHAPE03296,46.155865,11.814006,1172
SHAPE03296,46.15583,11.814039,1173
SHAPE03296,46.155807,11.814087,1174
SHAPE03296,46.155796,11.814141,1175
SHAPE03296,46.155804,11.814198,1176
SHAPE03296,46.15582,11.814248,1177
SHAPE03296,46.155846,11.814282,1178
SHAPE03296,46.155876,11.814304,1179
SHAPE03296,46.15591,11.814311,1180
SHAPE03296,46.155964,11.814371,1181
SHAPE03296,46.156116,11.814453,1182
SHAPE03296,46.156258,11.814637,1183
SHAPE03296,46.156445,11.815091,1184
SHAPE03296,46.156475,11.815162,1185
SHAPE03296,46.156475,11.815162,1186
SHAPE03296,46.157032,11.816504,1187
SHAPE03296,46.157406,11.817323,1188
SHAPE03296,46.15763,11.817611,1189
SHAPE03296,46.157833,11.817812,1190
SHAPE03296,46.15981,11.819558,1191
SHAPE03296,46.160103,11.819819,1192
SHAPE03296,46.16056,11.820223,1193
SHAPE03296,46.16073,11.820356,1194
SHAPE03296,46.16073,11.820356,1195
SHAPE03296,46.160778,11.820397,1196
SHAPE03296,46.160877,11.82047,1197
SHAPE03296,46.160984,11.820532,1198
SHAPE03296,46.161106,11.820579,1199
SHAPE03296,46.161236,11.820623,1200
SHAPE03296,46.16147,11.820674,1201
SHAPE03296,46.1619,11.820755,1202
SHAPE03296,46.162388,11.820839,1203
SHAPE03296,46.162617,11.820878,1204
SHAPE03296,46.16356,11.821052,1205
SHAPE03296,46.166004,11.821362,1206
SHAPE03296,46.167217,11.82151,1207
SHAPE03296,46.167828,11.821582,1208
SHAPE03296,46.168423,11.821666,1209
SHAPE03296,46.16861,11.821704,1210
SHAPE03296,46.168972,11.821812,1211
SHAPE03296,46.16988,11.822092,1212
SHAPE03296,46.170135,11.822305,1213
SHAPE03296,46.170322,11.822545,1214
SHAPE03296,46.17048,11.822768,1215
SHAPE03296,46.170494,11.82288,1216
SHAPE03296,46.17047,11.822996,1217
SHAPE03296,46.170437,11.823079,1218
SHAPE03296,46.17042,11.823188,1219
SHAPE03296,46.170433,11.823283,1220
SHAPE03296,46.170467,11.823366,1221
SHAPE03296,46.170525,11.823428,1222
SHAPE03296,46.170586,11.82346,1223
SHAPE03296,46.17066,11.823456,1224
SHAPE03296,46.17072,11.823418,1225
SHAPE03296,46.170776,11.823339,1226
SHAPE03296,46.17084,11.823311,1227
SHAPE03296,46.17093,11.823342,1228
SHAPE03296,46.171055,11.823503,1229
SHAPE03296,46.171307,11.823844,1230
SHAPE03296,46.171345,11.823954,1231
SHAPE03296,46.171432,11.824293,1232
SHAPE03296,46.17144,11.824331,1233
SHAPE03296,46.171482,11.824586,1234
SHAPE03296,46.171482,11.824586,1235
SHAPE03296,46.171566,11.825109,1236
SHAPE03296,46.171623,11.82539,1237
SHAPE03296,46.171684,11.825583,1238
SHAPE03296,46.17174,11.82574,1239
SHAPE03296,46.17181,11.825871,1240
SHAPE03296,46.171993,11.826082,1241
SHAPE03296,46.172165,11.826217,1242
SHAPE03296,46.172318,11.826324,1243
SHAPE03296,46.173622,11.827087,1244
SHAPE03296,46.1745,11.827615,1245
SHAPE03296,46.1747,11.827729,1246
SHAPE03296,46.174732,11.827747,1247
SHAPE03296,46.17472,11.827785,1248
SHAPE03296,46.17469,11.827912,1249
SHAPE03296,46.17448,11.828644,1250
SHAPE03296,46.17448,11.828644,1251
SHAPE03296,46.17469,11.827912,1252
SHAPE03296,46.17472,11.827785,1253
SHAPE03296,46.174732,11.827747,1254
SHAPE03296,46.174896,11.827845,1255
SHAPE03296,46.175213,11.828036,1256
SHAPE03296,46.175293,11.828066,1257
SHAPE03296,46.175404,11.828106,1258
SHAPE03296,46.17551,11.828136,1259
SHAPE03296,46.17557,11.828179,1260
SHAPE03296,46.175613,11.828268,1261
SHAPE03296,46.175625,11.828334,1262
SHAPE03296,46.175648,11.828531,1263
SHAPE03296,46.17567,11.828746,1264
SHAPE03296,46.17568,11.828798,1265
SHAPE03296,46.175724,11.829165,1266
SHAPE03296,46.175735,11.829268,1267
SHAPE03296,46.175743,11.8294,1268
SHAPE03296,46.175755,11.829534,1269
SHAPE03296,46.175743,11.829627,1270
SHAPE03296,46.175724,11.82984,1271
SHAPE03296,46.175663,11.830497,1272
SHAPE03296,46.175686,11.830523,1273
SHAPE03296,46.175724,11.830537,1274
SHAPE03296,46.175747,11.83055,1275
SHAPE03296,46.175976,11.830544,1276
SHAPE03296,46.176342,11.830567,1277
SHAPE03296,46.17639,11.830569,1278
SHAPE03296,46.177208,11.830599,1279
SHAPE03296,46.177242,11.830615,1280
SHAPE03296,46.177296,11.830679,1281
SHAPE03296,46.17733,11.830742,1282
SHAPE03296,46.177418,11.830953,1283
SHAPE03296,46.177494,11.83113,1284
SHAPE03296,46.1775,11.831152,1285
SHAPE03296,46.177536,11.831222,1286
SHAPE03296,46.17759,11.831333,1287
SHAPE03297,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03297,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE03297,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE03297,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE03297,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE03297,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE03297,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE03297,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE03297,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE03297,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE03297,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE03297,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE03297,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE03297,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE03297,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE03297,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE03297,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE03297,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE03297,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE03297,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE03297,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE03297,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE03297,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE03297,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE03297,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE03297,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE03297,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE03297,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE03297,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE03297,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE03297,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE03297,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE03297,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE03297,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE03297,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE03297,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE03297,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE03297,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE03297,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE03297,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE03297,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE03297,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE03297,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE03297,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE03297,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE03297,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE03297,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE03297,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE03297,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE03297,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE03297,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE03297,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE03297,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE03297,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE03297,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE03297,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE03297,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE03297,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE03297,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE03297,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE03297,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE03297,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE03297,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE03297,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE03297,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE03297,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE03297,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE03297,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE03297,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE03297,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE03297,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE03297,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE03297,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE03297,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE03297,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE03297,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE03297,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE03297,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE03297,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE03297,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE03297,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE03297,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE03297,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE03297,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE03297,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE03297,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE03297,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE03297,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE03297,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE03297,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE03297,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE03297,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE03297,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE03297,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE03297,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE03297,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE03297,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE03297,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE03297,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE03297,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE03297,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE03297,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE03297,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE03297,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE03297,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE03297,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE03297,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE03297,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE03297,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE03297,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE03297,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE03297,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE03297,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE03297,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE03297,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE03297,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE03297,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE03297,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE03297,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE03297,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE03297,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE03297,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE03297,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE03297,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE03297,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE03297,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE03297,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE03297,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE03297,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE03297,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE03297,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE03297,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE03297,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE03297,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE03297,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE03297,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE03297,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE03297,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE03297,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE03297,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE03297,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE03297,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE03297,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE03297,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE03297,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE03297,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE03297,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE03297,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE03297,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE03297,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE03297,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE03297,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE03297,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE03297,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE03297,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE03297,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE03297,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE03297,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE03297,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE03297,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE03297,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE03297,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE03297,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE03297,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE03297,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE03297,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE03297,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE03297,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE03297,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE03297,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE03297,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE03297,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE03297,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE03297,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE03297,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE03297,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE03297,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE03297,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE03297,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE03297,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE03297,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE03297,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE03297,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE03297,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE03297,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE03297,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE03297,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE03297,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE03297,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE03297,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE03297,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE03297,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE03297,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE03297,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE03297,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE03297,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE03297,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE03297,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE03297,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE03297,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE03297,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE03297,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE03297,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE03297,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE03297,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE03297,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE03297,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE03297,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE03297,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE03297,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE03297,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE03297,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE03297,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE03297,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE03297,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE03297,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE03297,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE03297,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE03297,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE03297,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE03297,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE03297,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE03297,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE03297,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE03297,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE03297,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE03297,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE03297,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE03297,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE03297,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE03297,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE03297,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE03297,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE03297,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE03297,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE03297,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE03297,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE03297,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE03297,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE03297,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE03297,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE03297,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE03297,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE03297,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE03297,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE03297,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE03297,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE03297,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE03297,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE03297,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE03297,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE03297,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE03297,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE03297,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE03297,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE03297,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE03297,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE03297,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE03297,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE03297,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE03297,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE03297,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE03297,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE03297,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE03297,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE03297,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE03297,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE03297,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE03297,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE03297,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE03297,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE03297,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE03297,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE03297,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE03297,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE03297,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE03297,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE03297,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE03297,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE03297,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE03297,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE03297,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE03297,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE03297,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE03297,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE03297,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE03297,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE03297,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE03297,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE03297,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE03297,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE03297,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE03297,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE03297,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE03297,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE03297,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE03297,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE03297,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE03297,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE03297,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE03297,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE03297,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE03297,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE03297,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE03297,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE03297,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE03297,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE03297,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE03297,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE03297,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE03297,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE03297,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE03297,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE03297,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE03297,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE03297,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE03297,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE03297,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE03297,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE03297,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE03297,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE03297,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE03297,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE03297,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE03297,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE03297,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE03297,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE03297,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE03297,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE03297,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE03297,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE03297,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE03297,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE03297,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE03297,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE03297,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE03297,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE03297,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE03297,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE03297,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE03297,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE03297,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE03297,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE03297,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE03297,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE03297,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE03297,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE03297,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE03297,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE03297,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE03297,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE03297,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE03297,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE03297,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE03297,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE03297,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE03297,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE03297,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE03297,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE03297,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE03297,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE03297,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE03297,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE03297,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE03297,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE03297,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE03297,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE03297,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE03297,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE03297,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE03297,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE03297,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE03297,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE03297,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE03297,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE03297,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE03297,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE03297,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE03297,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE03297,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE03297,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE03297,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE03297,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE03297,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE03297,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE03297,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE03297,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE03297,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE03297,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE03297,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE03297,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE03297,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE03297,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE03297,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE03297,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE03297,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE03297,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE03297,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE03297,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE03297,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE03297,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE03297,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE03297,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE03297,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE03297,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE03297,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE03297,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE03297,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE03297,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE03297,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE03297,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE03297,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE03297,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE03297,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE03297,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE03297,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE03297,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE03297,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE03297,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE03297,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE03297,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE03297,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE03297,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE03297,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE03297,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE03297,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE03297,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE03297,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE03297,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE03297,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE03297,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE03297,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE03297,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE03297,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE03297,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE03297,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE03297,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE03297,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE03297,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE03297,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE03297,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE03297,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE03297,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE03297,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE03297,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE03297,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE03297,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE03297,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE03297,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE03297,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE03297,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE03297,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE03297,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE03297,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE03297,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE03297,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE03297,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE03297,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE03297,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE03297,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE03297,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE03297,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE03297,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE03297,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE03297,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE03297,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE03297,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE03297,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE03297,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE03297,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE03297,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE03297,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE03297,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE03297,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE03297,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE03297,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE03297,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE03297,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE03297,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE03297,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE03297,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE03297,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE03297,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE03297,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE03297,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE03297,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE03297,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE03297,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE03297,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE03297,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE03297,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE03297,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE03297,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE03297,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE03297,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE03297,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE03297,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE03297,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE03297,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE03297,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE03297,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE03297,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE03297,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE03297,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE03297,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE03297,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE03297,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE03297,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE03297,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE03297,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE03297,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE03297,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE03297,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE03297,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE03297,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE03297,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE03297,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE03297,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE03297,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE03297,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE03297,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE03297,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE03297,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE03297,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE03297,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE03297,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE03297,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE03297,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE03297,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE03297,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE03297,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE03297,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE03297,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE03297,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE03297,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE03297,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE03297,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE03297,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE03297,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE03297,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE03297,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE03297,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE03297,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE03297,45.948692,11.105626,544
SHAPE03297,45.94865,11.105631,545
SHAPE03297,45.94861,11.10564,546
SHAPE03297,45.948593,11.105654,547
SHAPE03297,45.948555,11.105639,548
SHAPE03297,45.948517,11.105649,549
SHAPE03297,45.948486,11.105682,550
SHAPE03297,45.94847,11.105716,551
SHAPE03297,45.94842,11.10573,552
SHAPE03297,45.948334,11.105748,553
SHAPE03297,45.948242,11.105756,554
SHAPE03297,45.947968,11.105717,555
SHAPE03297,45.94781,11.105684,556
SHAPE03297,45.94746,11.105609,557
SHAPE03297,45.94743,11.105607,558
SHAPE03297,45.947266,11.105587,559
SHAPE03297,45.94704,11.105655,560
SHAPE03297,45.94681,11.105731,561
SHAPE03297,45.946022,11.106041,562
SHAPE03297,45.945934,11.106075,563
SHAPE03297,45.945934,11.106075,564
SHAPE03297,45.945717,11.106161,565
SHAPE03297,45.94555,11.106252,566
SHAPE03297,45.945362,11.106354,567
SHAPE03297,45.944366,11.106892,568
SHAPE03297,45.944145,11.107012,569
SHAPE03297,45.94383,11.10724,570
SHAPE03297,45.943768,11.10728,571
SHAPE03297,45.94364,11.107367,572
SHAPE03297,45.943546,11.107456,573
SHAPE03297,45.94351,11.107492,574
SHAPE03297,45.94332,11.10767,575
SHAPE03297,45.943047,11.108039,576
SHAPE03297,45.943016,11.108077,577
SHAPE03297,45.94278,11.108438,578
SHAPE03297,45.942566,11.108756,579
SHAPE03297,45.942528,11.108816,580
SHAPE03297,45.94228,11.109154,581
SHAPE03297,45.94213,11.109383,582
SHAPE03297,45.94213,11.109383,583
SHAPE03297,45.9421,11.109429,584
SHAPE03297,45.941753,11.110024,585
SHAPE03297,45.94169,11.11014,586
SHAPE03297,45.941513,11.110251,587
SHAPE03297,45.94128,11.110261,588
SHAPE03297,45.941143,11.110223,589
SHAPE03297,45.940907,11.110136,590
SHAPE03297,45.940853,11.110123,591
SHAPE03297,45.940796,11.110108,592
SHAPE03297,45.940346,11.110096,593
SHAPE03297,45.940098,11.110126,594
SHAPE03297,45.94007,11.110172,595
SHAPE03297,45.939686,11.110365,596
SHAPE03297,45.93939,11.110518,597
SHAPE03297,45.93888,11.11076,598
SHAPE03297,45.93875,11.110795,599
SHAPE03297,45.938587,11.110914,600
SHAPE03297,45.93857,11.110961,601
SHAPE03297,45.93848,11.111053,602
SHAPE03297,45.938282,11.111106,603
SHAPE03297,45.93791,11.111022,604
SHAPE03297,45.937515,11.110903,605
SHAPE03297,45.937332,11.110823,606
SHAPE03297,45.937202,11.110766,607
SHAPE03297,45.937122,11.110664,608
SHAPE03297,45.937122,11.110664,609
SHAPE03297,45.93709,11.110622,610
SHAPE03297,45.936676,11.110093,611
SHAPE03297,45.936436,11.109798,612
SHAPE03297,45.936344,11.109632,613
SHAPE03297,45.936264,11.109383,614
SHAPE03297,45.936214,11.109106,615
SHAPE03297,45.9362,11.108792,616
SHAPE03297,45.936325,11.108321,617
SHAPE03297,45.936626,11.107331,618
SHAPE03297,45.936768,11.106855,619
SHAPE03297,45.937073,11.105853,620
SHAPE03297,45.93718,11.105439,621
SHAPE03297,45.937206,11.105262,622
SHAPE03297,45.93725,11.105032,623
SHAPE03297,45.937305,11.104578,624
SHAPE03297,45.93733,11.104083,625
SHAPE03297,45.93732,11.103635,626
SHAPE03297,45.937195,11.102274,627
SHAPE03297,45.9371,11.100946,628
SHAPE03297,45.93703,11.09994,629
SHAPE03297,45.93699,11.099551,630
SHAPE03297,45.936924,11.099068,631
SHAPE03297,45.93685,11.098736,632
SHAPE03297,45.93685,11.098736,633
SHAPE03297,45.936848,11.098715,634
SHAPE03297,45.936825,11.098618,635
SHAPE03297,45.93666,11.097949,636
SHAPE03297,45.936283,11.097049,637
SHAPE03297,45.9362,11.096779,638
SHAPE03297,45.936165,11.096679,639
SHAPE03297,45.936142,11.096558,640
SHAPE03297,45.936214,11.096294,641
SHAPE03297,45.936108,11.096265,642
SHAPE03297,45.935772,11.096186,643
SHAPE03297,45.93417,11.095883,644
SHAPE03297,45.93417,11.095883,645
SHAPE03297,45.934086,11.095867,646
SHAPE03297,45.93365,11.095775,647
SHAPE03297,45.933582,11.095753,648
SHAPE03297,45.93355,11.095739,649
SHAPE03297,45.933514,11.095724,650
SHAPE03297,45.933437,11.095688,651
SHAPE03297,45.933308,11.09562,652
SHAPE03297,45.933235,11.095568,653
SHAPE03297,45.933197,11.095541,654
SHAPE03297,45.9326,11.095119,655
SHAPE03297,45.93196,11.09464,656
SHAPE03297,45.931404,11.094213,657
SHAPE03297,45.931286,11.094119,658
SHAPE03297,45.930885,11.093806,659
SHAPE03297,45.9305,11.09352,660
SHAPE03297,45.930355,11.09341,661
SHAPE03297,45.930065,11.093224,662
SHAPE03297,45.930023,11.093196,663
SHAPE03297,45.930016,11.093191,664
SHAPE03297,45.92992,11.093133,665
SHAPE03297,45.929897,11.093128,666
SHAPE03297,45.92982,11.093109,667
SHAPE03297,45.92966,11.093093,668
SHAPE03297,45.929398,11.093109,669
SHAPE03297,45.929058,11.093119,670
SHAPE03297,45.92888,11.09312,671
SHAPE03297,45.928837,11.09312,672
SHAPE03297,45.928837,11.09312,673
SHAPE03297,45.92789,11.093128,674
SHAPE03297,45.92772,11.093136,675
SHAPE03297,45.926792,11.093179,676
SHAPE03297,45.92661,11.093187,677
SHAPE03297,45.92612,11.093175,678
SHAPE03297,45.925938,11.093171,679
SHAPE03297,45.925327,11.093122,680
SHAPE03297,45.92436,11.092842,681
SHAPE03297,45.92406,11.092754,682
SHAPE03297,45.923733,11.092656,683
SHAPE03297,45.923313,11.092493,684
SHAPE03297,45.923016,11.092354,685
SHAPE03297,45.922985,11.092333,686
SHAPE03297,45.92264,11.092126,687
SHAPE03297,45.92236,11.091896,688
SHAPE03297,45.92236,11.091896,689
SHAPE03297,45.921986,11.091549,690
SHAPE03297,45.921967,11.091524,691
SHAPE03297,45.92171,11.091219,692
SHAPE03297,45.92132,11.090698,693
SHAPE03297,45.921165,11.090466,694
SHAPE03297,45.92106,11.090309,695
SHAPE03297,45.92069,11.089575,696
SHAPE03297,45.9203,11.088723,697
SHAPE03297,45.919914,11.087723,698
SHAPE03297,45.91981,11.087429,699
SHAPE03297,45.91972,11.087148,700
SHAPE03297,45.919613,11.086692,701
SHAPE03297,45.919514,11.086027,702
SHAPE03297,45.91946,11.085658,703
SHAPE03297,45.919434,11.085483,704
SHAPE03297,45.9192,11.083719,705
SHAPE03297,45.91911,11.083272,706
SHAPE03297,45.918964,11.082808,707
SHAPE03297,45.918728,11.08206,708
SHAPE03297,45.918262,11.080534,709
SHAPE03297,45.91813,11.080086,710
SHAPE03297,45.918076,11.079874,711
SHAPE03297,45.918015,11.079563,712
SHAPE03297,45.91796,11.079078,713
SHAPE03297,45.917965,11.078687,714
SHAPE03297,45.917984,11.078274,715
SHAPE03297,45.91803,11.076361,716
SHAPE03297,45.91803,11.075908,717
SHAPE03297,45.918007,11.075444,718
SHAPE03297,45.917908,11.075034,719
SHAPE03297,45.917767,11.074667,720
SHAPE03297,45.91749,11.074083,721
SHAPE03297,45.91742,11.073917,722
SHAPE03297,45.91725,11.073475,723
SHAPE03297,45.917168,11.073064,724
SHAPE03297,45.917114,11.072725,725
SHAPE03297,45.917137,11.071797,726
SHAPE03297,45.91714,11.07146,727
SHAPE03297,45.917225,11.070854,728
SHAPE03297,45.91746,11.069663,729
SHAPE03297,45.917515,11.06941,730
SHAPE03297,45.91753,11.06933,731
SHAPE03297,45.917435,11.069217,732
SHAPE03297,45.91737,11.069123,733
SHAPE03297,45.91727,11.069126,734
SHAPE03297,45.91702,11.068626,735
SHAPE03297,45.91698,11.068521,736
SHAPE03297,45.916943,11.068385,737
SHAPE03297,45.91692,11.068192,738
SHAPE03297,45.916862,11.067348,739
SHAPE03297,45.916855,11.067265,740
SHAPE03297,45.916817,11.06703,741
SHAPE03297,45.91683,11.06689,742
SHAPE03297,45.916843,11.066766,743
SHAPE03297,45.916832,11.066598,744
SHAPE03297,45.916798,11.066442,745
SHAPE03297,45.91677,11.066343,746
SHAPE03297,45.916695,11.066051,747
SHAPE03297,45.916615,11.065623,748
SHAPE03297,45.916553,11.065395,749
SHAPE03297,45.916553,11.065303,750
SHAPE03297,45.916576,11.06511,751
SHAPE03297,45.916576,11.065042,752
SHAPE03297,45.91658,11.064858,753
SHAPE03297,45.916653,11.063907,754
SHAPE03297,45.916805,11.063997,755
SHAPE03297,45.91684,11.064024,756
SHAPE03297,45.916912,11.064075,757
SHAPE03297,45.916977,11.064099,758
SHAPE03297,45.917206,11.064145,759
SHAPE03297,45.917393,11.064066,760
SHAPE03297,45.917423,11.064053,761
SHAPE03297,45.91773,11.063919,762
SHAPE03297,45.91794,11.06381,763
SHAPE03297,45.91794,11.06381,764
SHAPE03297,45.91799,11.063782,765
SHAPE03297,45.918163,11.063653,766
SHAPE03297,45.918373,11.063471,767
SHAPE03297,45.91855,11.06335,768
SHAPE03297,45.91855,11.063392,769
SHAPE03297,45.918674,11.0646,770
SHAPE03297,45.918705,11.064775,771
SHAPE03297,45.918564,11.064795,772
SHAPE03297,45.918324,11.064816,773
SHAPE03297,45.91813,11.06509,774
SHAPE03297,45.91807,11.065048,775
SHAPE03297,45.91804,11.065033,776
SHAPE03297,45.917976,11.064961,777
SHAPE03297,45.917927,11.064874,778
SHAPE03297,45.917835,11.063706,779
SHAPE03297,45.91773,11.063024,780
SHAPE03297,45.917522,11.062218,781
SHAPE03297,45.917347,11.061317,782
SHAPE03297,45.91728,11.060419,783
SHAPE03297,45.91728,11.059699,784
SHAPE03297,45.91727,11.058777,785
SHAPE03297,45.9173,11.058714,786
SHAPE03297,45.917328,11.058486,787
SHAPE03297,45.917385,11.058188,788
SHAPE03297,45.91739,11.057884,789
SHAPE03297,45.917408,11.057587,790
SHAPE03297,45.917416,11.057461,791
SHAPE03297,45.917416,11.057461,792
SHAPE03297,45.91741,11.057196,793
SHAPE03297,45.917404,11.05709,794
SHAPE03297,45.917377,11.056911,795
SHAPE03297,45.917328,11.056403,796
SHAPE03297,45.917152,11.05515,797
SHAPE03297,45.9171,11.054412,798
SHAPE03297,45.91706,11.0538,799
SHAPE03297,45.917053,11.053672,800
SHAPE03297,45.91704,11.053502,801
SHAPE03297,45.91703,11.05336,802
SHAPE03297,45.916985,11.052767,803
SHAPE03297,45.916874,11.052186,804
SHAPE03297,45.916718,11.051579,805
SHAPE03297,45.916546,11.050897,806
SHAPE03297,45.916348,11.049728,807
SHAPE03297,45.916176,11.049246,808
SHAPE03297,45.915993,11.048925,809
SHAPE03297,45.915714,11.048565,810
SHAPE03297,45.915337,11.048143,811
SHAPE03297,45.91504,11.047717,812
SHAPE03297,45.914867,11.0474,813
SHAPE03297,45.914665,11.046849,814
SHAPE03297,45.914505,11.046443,815
SHAPE03297,45.9143,11.046035,816
SHAPE03297,45.91421,11.045952,817
SHAPE03297,45.913666,11.045281,818
SHAPE03297,45.91358,11.045169,819
SHAPE03297,45.91346,11.045003,820
SHAPE03297,45.913094,11.044569,821
SHAPE03297,45.912983,11.044411,822
SHAPE03297,45.912907,11.044224,823
SHAPE03297,45.912796,11.04413,824
SHAPE03297,45.912655,11.044089,825
SHAPE03297,45.912464,11.043858,826
SHAPE03297,45.912464,11.043858,827
SHAPE03297,45.912197,11.043536,828
SHAPE03297,45.91172,11.042875,829
SHAPE03297,45.9115,11.042543,830
SHAPE03297,45.9112,11.042252,831
SHAPE03297,45.910748,11.041957,832
SHAPE03297,45.91065,11.041893,833
SHAPE03297,45.909985,11.041581,834
SHAPE03297,45.909805,11.041479,835
SHAPE03297,45.90948,11.041292,836
SHAPE03297,45.909134,11.0411,837
SHAPE03297,45.90889,11.04096,838
SHAPE03297,45.908802,11.040896,839
SHAPE03297,45.90882,11.040863,840
SHAPE03297,45.90883,11.04081,841
SHAPE03297,45.90883,11.040765,842
SHAPE03297,45.908813,11.04073,843
SHAPE03297,45.908783,11.040703,844
SHAPE03297,45.908752,11.040693,845
SHAPE03297,45.90857,11.04068,846
SHAPE03297,45.908527,11.040674,847
SHAPE03297,45.908264,11.040614,848
SHAPE03297,45.908237,11.040614,849
SHAPE03297,45.908207,11.040627,850
SHAPE03297,45.908207,11.040627,851
SHAPE03297,45.908142,11.040612,852
SHAPE03297,45.90779,11.040419,853
SHAPE03297,45.90772,11.04038,854
SHAPE03297,45.907566,11.040292,855
SHAPE03297,45.907207,11.04004,856
SHAPE03297,45.906933,11.04009,857
SHAPE03297,45.90688,11.040087,858
SHAPE03297,45.906303,11.040096,859
SHAPE03297,45.906265,11.040105,860
SHAPE03297,45.9062,11.040121,861
SHAPE03297,45.90606,11.040155,862
SHAPE03297,45.905857,11.040211,863
SHAPE03297,45.90569,11.040257,864
SHAPE03297,45.90542,11.040331,865
SHAPE03297,45.90443,11.040687,866
SHAPE03297,45.904297,11.040751,867
SHAPE03297,45.904118,11.04084,868
SHAPE03297,45.90409,11.040818,869
SHAPE03297,45.904057,11.040814,870
SHAPE03297,45.90402,11.040837,871
SHAPE03297,45.90399,11.040886,872
SHAPE03297,45.903778,11.04093,873
SHAPE03297,45.903656,11.040951,874
SHAPE03297,45.902164,11.041406,875
SHAPE03297,45.90191,11.041485,876
SHAPE03297,45.90178,11.041521,877
SHAPE03297,45.901737,11.041533,878
SHAPE03297,45.90131,11.041651,879
SHAPE03297,45.90102,11.041728,880
SHAPE03297,45.90058,11.041845,881
SHAPE03297,45.900555,11.041854,882
SHAPE03297,45.900352,11.041912,883
SHAPE03297,45.90015,11.04197,884
SHAPE03297,45.90015,11.04197,885
SHAPE03297,45.90011,11.041983,886
SHAPE03297,45.899906,11.042041,887
SHAPE03297,45.899734,11.042096,888
SHAPE03297,45.899483,11.042162,889
SHAPE03297,45.89927,11.042235,890
SHAPE03297,45.898983,11.042303,891
SHAPE03297,45.89894,11.042313,892
SHAPE03297,45.898773,11.042297,893
SHAPE03297,45.898766,11.042229,894
SHAPE03297,45.898727,11.042192,895
SHAPE03297,45.898678,11.042181,896
SHAPE03297,45.898636,11.042188,897
SHAPE03297,45.89861,11.042197,898
SHAPE03297,45.898365,11.042089,899
SHAPE03297,45.89744,11.041413,900
SHAPE03297,45.897324,11.041326,901
SHAPE03297,45.897186,11.041214,902
SHAPE03297,45.89686,11.040945,903
SHAPE03297,45.896492,11.040685,904
SHAPE03297,45.896492,11.040685,905
SHAPE03297,45.89642,11.040632,906
SHAPE03297,45.896057,11.040434,907
SHAPE03297,45.89562,11.040388,908
SHAPE03297,45.895557,11.040381,909
SHAPE03297,45.8955,11.040374,910
SHAPE03297,45.89454,11.040239,911
SHAPE03297,45.893646,11.040163,912
SHAPE03297,45.8936,11.040163,913
SHAPE03297,45.893436,11.040155,914
SHAPE03297,45.893364,11.040154,915
SHAPE03297,45.893326,11.040154,916
SHAPE03297,45.8929,11.040123,917
SHAPE03297,45.89268,11.040156,918
SHAPE03297,45.892456,11.040211,919
SHAPE03297,45.892315,11.040208,920
SHAPE03297,45.892174,11.040204,921
SHAPE03297,45.892006,11.040144,922
SHAPE03297,45.891937,11.040125,923
SHAPE03297,45.891876,11.040098,924
SHAPE03297,45.891903,11.039939,925
SHAPE03297,45.892033,11.039598,926
SHAPE03297,45.892075,11.039481,927
SHAPE03297,45.892155,11.03926,928
SHAPE03297,45.892223,11.039063,929
SHAPE03297,45.89223,11.039035,930
SHAPE03297,45.892303,11.038857,931
SHAPE03297,45.892475,11.038425,932
SHAPE03297,45.892475,11.038425,933
SHAPE03297,45.892628,11.038049,934
SHAPE03297,45.892647,11.037875,935
SHAPE03297,45.892647,11.037636,936
SHAPE03297,45.892647,11.037525,937
SHAPE03297,45.89231,11.03752,938
SHAPE03297,45.891953,11.037516,939
SHAPE03297,45.89172,11.037512,940
SHAPE03297,45.891582,11.03751,941
SHAPE03297,45.891254,11.037505,942
SHAPE03297,45.891026,11.037502,943
SHAPE03297,45.890957,11.037501,944
SHAPE03297,45.890957,11.03744,945
SHAPE03297,45.890965,11.036715,946
SHAPE03297,45.890965,11.035538,947
SHAPE03297,45.890965,11.035457,948
SHAPE03297,45.89097,11.035336,949
SHAPE03297,45.891056,11.034954,950
SHAPE03297,45.89109,11.034911,951
SHAPE03297,45.891117,11.034858,952
SHAPE03297,45.891136,11.034796,953
SHAPE03297,45.891144,11.034731,954
SHAPE03297,45.891132,11.03464,955
SHAPE03297,45.8911,11.034559,956
SHAPE03297,45.891052,11.034497,957
SHAPE03297,45.89103,11.034477,958
SHAPE03297,45.891,11.034464,959
SHAPE03297,45.89097,11.034457,960
SHAPE03297,45.890923,11.03446,961
SHAPE03297,45.890873,11.03448,962
SHAPE03297,45.890797,11.034415,963
SHAPE03297,45.890747,11.034375,964
SHAPE03297,45.89073,11.034368,965
SHAPE03297,45.890614,11.034236,966
SHAPE03297,45.890522,11.03416,967
SHAPE03297,45.89045,11.034108,968
SHAPE03297,45.890385,11.034075,969
SHAPE03297,45.890026,11.033966,970
SHAPE03297,45.889984,11.033973,971
SHAPE03297,45.889545,11.033882,972
SHAPE03297,45.889545,11.033882,973
SHAPE03297,45.889427,11.033857,974
SHAPE03297,45.889263,11.033818,975
SHAPE03297,45.88869,11.033694,976
SHAPE03297,45.888325,11.033536,977
SHAPE03297,45.88808,11.033437,978
SHAPE03297,45.887833,11.033342,979
SHAPE03297,45.887596,11.033259,980
SHAPE03297,45.88738,11.033216,981
SHAPE03297,45.88686,11.033088,982
SHAPE03297,45.886745,11.033072,983
SHAPE03297,45.88667,11.033074,984
SHAPE03297,45.886642,11.033065,985
SHAPE03297,45.886616,11.033067,986
SHAPE03297,45.88659,11.03308,987
SHAPE03297,45.886547,11.033046,988
SHAPE03297,45.88652,11.033029,989
SHAPE03297,45.886436,11.033004,990
SHAPE03297,45.885876,11.032923,991
SHAPE03297,45.88559,11.032904,992
SHAPE03297,45.885193,11.032829,993
SHAPE03297,45.88485,11.032769,994
SHAPE03297,45.88482,11.032763,995
SHAPE03297,45.88468,11.032743,996
SHAPE03297,45.883747,11.032603,997
SHAPE03297,45.883595,11.032579,998
SHAPE03297,45.883205,11.032501,999
SHAPE03297,45.882553,11.032375,1000
SHAPE03297,45.88221,11.032239,1001
SHAPE03297,45.88198,11.032156,1002
SHAPE03297,45.88148,11.031962,1003
SHAPE03297,45.88135,11.031918,1004
SHAPE03297,45.88135,11.031918,1005
SHAPE03297,45.88116,11.031848,1006
SHAPE03297,45.881077,11.031816,1007
SHAPE03297,45.880924,11.031761,1008
SHAPE03297,45.88081,11.031664,1009
SHAPE03297,45.88076,11.031592,1010
SHAPE03297,45.880737,11.031557,1011
SHAPE03297,45.88071,11.031459,1012
SHAPE03297,45.88066,11.031379,1013
SHAPE03297,45.880596,11.031328,1014
SHAPE03297,45.880524,11.031312,1015
SHAPE03297,45.88045,11.031333,1016
SHAPE03297,45.880405,11.031369,1017
SHAPE03297,45.880367,11.031422,1018
SHAPE03297,45.88034,11.031474,1019
SHAPE03297,45.880325,11.031531,1020
SHAPE03297,45.880207,11.031698,1021
SHAPE03297,45.880096,11.031817,1022
SHAPE03297,45.879917,11.031827,1023
SHAPE03297,45.879005,11.031865,1024
SHAPE03297,45.8779,11.031914,1025
SHAPE03297,45.877346,11.031943,1026
SHAPE03297,45.87708,11.031992,1027
SHAPE03297,45.877052,11.031974,1028
SHAPE03297,45.87702,11.031966,1029
SHAPE03297,45.876995,11.031971,1030
SHAPE03297,45.876965,11.031988,1031
SHAPE03297,45.876617,11.032024,1032
SHAPE03297,45.87649,11.032007,1033
SHAPE03297,45.87592,11.031922,1034
SHAPE03297,45.875862,11.031912,1035
SHAPE03297,45.875793,11.0319,1036
SHAPE03297,45.87561,11.031867,1037
SHAPE03297,45.87561,11.031867,1038
SHAPE03297,45.875328,11.031816,1039
SHAPE03297,45.874523,11.03167,1040
SHAPE03297,45.87383,11.031557,1041
SHAPE03297,45.87321,11.03144,1042
SHAPE03297,45.873108,11.031323,1043
SHAPE03297,45.87301,11.031183,1044
SHAPE03297,45.872993,11.031138,1045
SHAPE03297,45.87297,11.0311,1046
SHAPE03297,45.872944,11.031072,1047
SHAPE03297,45.872883,11.03093,1048
SHAPE03297,45.87284,11.030726,1049
SHAPE03297,45.872845,11.030426,1050
SHAPE03297,45.872833,11.029164,1051
SHAPE03297,45.872856,11.0291,1052
SHAPE03297,45.87286,11.029088,1053
SHAPE03297,45.872864,11.029074,1054
SHAPE03297,45.872868,11.029058,1055
SHAPE03297,45.872864,11.029043,1056
SHAPE03297,45.872864,11.029036,1057
SHAPE03297,45.87286,11.029028,1058
SHAPE03297,45.872856,11.029021,1059
SHAPE03297,45.872826,11.028955,1060
SHAPE03297,45.872818,11.028777,1061
SHAPE03297,45.872795,11.027532,1062
SHAPE03297,45.872784,11.026323,1063
SHAPE03297,45.872776,11.02559,1064
SHAPE03297,45.87276,11.024456,1065
SHAPE03297,45.87276,11.024337,1066
SHAPE03297,45.87276,11.024337,1067
SHAPE03297,45.87276,11.02427,1068
SHAPE03297,45.87275,11.023262,1069
SHAPE03297,45.872746,11.022463,1070
SHAPE03297,45.872734,11.022193,1071
SHAPE03297,45.872715,11.021965,1072
SHAPE03297,45.872684,11.021716,1073
SHAPE03297,45.872646,11.021494,1074
SHAPE03297,45.87259,11.021136,1075
SHAPE03297,45.872574,11.020941,1076
SHAPE03297,45.8726,11.020896,1077
SHAPE03297,45.87262,11.020844,1078
SHAPE03297,45.87264,11.020766,1079
SHAPE03297,45.872643,11.020684,1080
SHAPE03297,45.87263,11.020604,1081
SHAPE03297,45.87261,11.020531,1082
SHAPE03297,45.872574,11.020474,1083
SHAPE03297,45.872536,11.02043,1084
SHAPE03297,45.87249,11.020398,1085
SHAPE03297,45.87244,11.020382,1086
SHAPE03297,45.87241,11.02038,1087
SHAPE03297,45.872375,11.020384,1088
SHAPE03297,45.872295,11.020287,1089
SHAPE03297,45.87218,11.02007,1090
SHAPE03297,45.872032,11.019679,1091
SHAPE03297,45.87181,11.019259,1092
SHAPE03297,45.87164,11.019001,1093
SHAPE03297,45.871197,11.018324,1094
SHAPE03297,45.870937,11.017923,1095
SHAPE03297,45.870556,11.017313,1096
SHAPE03297,45.870506,11.017237,1097
SHAPE03297,45.87019,11.016737,1098
SHAPE03297,45.87019,11.016737,1099
SHAPE03297,45.87015,11.016674,1100
SHAPE03297,45.869053,11.014891,1101
SHAPE03297,45.86887,11.014535,1102
SHAPE03297,45.868813,11.014409,1103
SHAPE03297,45.868813,11.014409,1104
SHAPE03297,45.868565,11.013825,1105
SHAPE03297,45.868443,11.01343,1106
SHAPE03297,45.868423,11.013336,1107
SHAPE03297,45.868393,11.013167,1108
SHAPE03297,45.868378,11.01306,1109
SHAPE03297,45.868374,11.01298,1110
SHAPE03297,45.868374,11.01287,1111
SHAPE03297,45.868385,11.012849,1112
SHAPE03297,45.868404,11.012794,1113
SHAPE03297,45.868412,11.012733,1114
SHAPE03297,45.868404,11.012673,1115
SHAPE03297,45.868385,11.012621,1116
SHAPE03297,45.86836,11.012577,1117
SHAPE03297,45.86832,11.012548,1118
SHAPE03297,45.86828,11.012535,1119
SHAPE03297,45.86824,11.01254,1120
SHAPE03297,45.868187,11.012577,1121
SHAPE03297,45.868122,11.012444,1122
SHAPE03297,45.868,11.012141,1123
SHAPE03297,45.867687,11.011245,1124
SHAPE03297,45.867447,11.010715,1125
SHAPE03297,45.867382,11.010588,1126
SHAPE03297,45.86731,11.010462,1127
SHAPE03297,45.86722,11.010305,1128
SHAPE03297,45.866825,11.009671,1129
SHAPE03297,45.86662,11.009332,1130
SHAPE03297,45.86655,11.009212,1131
SHAPE03297,45.86653,11.009176,1132
SHAPE03297,45.866455,11.009021,1133
SHAPE03297,45.866405,11.008918,1134
SHAPE03297,45.866367,11.008828,1135
SHAPE03297,45.866344,11.008743,1136
SHAPE03297,45.86632,11.008604,1137
SHAPE03297,45.86631,11.008471,1138
SHAPE03297,45.86631,11.008412,1139
SHAPE03297,45.86632,11.008353,1140
SHAPE03297,45.86636,11.008236,1141
SHAPE03297,45.866394,11.008195,1142
SHAPE03297,45.86643,11.008146,1143
SHAPE03297,45.86645,11.008092,1144
SHAPE03297,45.866474,11.008034,1145
SHAPE03297,45.86649,11.007971,1146
SHAPE03297,45.866497,11.007906,1147
SHAPE03297,45.866497,11.007839,1148
SHAPE03297,45.866493,11.007773,1149
SHAPE03297,45.86648,11.00771,1150
SHAPE03297,45.866463,11.007649,1151
SHAPE03297,45.86644,11.007593,1152
SHAPE03297,45.86641,11.007542,1153
SHAPE03297,45.866257,11.007278,1154
SHAPE03297,45.865963,11.006845,1155
SHAPE03297,45.865707,11.00649,1156
SHAPE03297,45.865643,11.006384,1157
SHAPE03297,45.865467,11.006092,1158
SHAPE03297,45.865067,11.005326,1159
SHAPE03297,45.864586,11.004451,1160
SHAPE03297,45.86439,11.004167,1161
SHAPE03297,45.86409,11.003729,1162
SHAPE03297,45.86388,11.003442,1163
SHAPE03297,45.863724,11.003276,1164
SHAPE03297,45.863567,11.003156,1165
SHAPE03297,45.8634,11.003058,1166
SHAPE03297,45.862057,11.002366,1167
SHAPE03297,45.861942,11.002218,1168
SHAPE03297,45.861916,11.002181,1169
SHAPE03297,45.861843,11.002032,1170
SHAPE03297,45.86184,11.001966,1171
SHAPE03297,45.861816,11.001905,1172
SHAPE03297,45.86179,11.001855,1173
SHAPE03297,45.861748,11.001818,1174
SHAPE03297,45.861702,11.001698,1175
SHAPE03297,45.861652,11.001554,1176
SHAPE03297,45.86166,11.001488,1177
SHAPE03297,45.861675,11.001422,1178
SHAPE03297,45.861813,11.000912,1179
SHAPE03297,45.861847,11.000805,1180
SHAPE03297,45.861893,11.00068,1181
SHAPE03297,45.86192,11.000616,1182
SHAPE03297,45.86192,11.000616,1183
SHAPE03297,45.862106,11.000177,1184
SHAPE03297,45.86216,11.000036,1185
SHAPE03297,45.862198,10.99994,1186
SHAPE03297,45.86232,10.999634,1187
SHAPE03297,45.86243,10.999344,1188
SHAPE03297,45.862762,10.998434,1189
SHAPE03297,45.862778,10.998383,1190
SHAPE03297,45.86313,10.997467,1191
SHAPE03297,45.86315,10.99741,1192
SHAPE03297,45.86315,10.99741,1193
SHAPE03297,45.863174,10.997345,1194
SHAPE03297,45.863453,10.996586,1195
SHAPE03297,45.863564,10.996232,1196
SHAPE03297,45.86359,10.996122,1197
SHAPE03297,45.86361,10.996001,1198
SHAPE03297,45.86362,10.995779,1199
SHAPE03297,45.863575,10.995526,1200
SHAPE03297,45.863445,10.995214,1201
SHAPE03297,45.86294,10.994555,1202
SHAPE03297,45.86242,10.993843,1203
SHAPE03297,45.86233,10.993752,1204
SHAPE03297,45.86223,10.993675,1205
SHAPE03297,45.86211,10.99361,1206
SHAPE03297,45.862,10.993566,1207
SHAPE03297,45.8619,10.993539,1208
SHAPE03297,45.861805,10.993526,1209
SHAPE03297,45.861534,10.993492,1210
SHAPE03297,45.861454,10.993475,1211
SHAPE03297,45.861435,10.993467,1212
SHAPE03297,45.861374,10.993442,1213
SHAPE03297,45.861248,10.993359,1214
SHAPE03297,45.86115,10.993264,1215
SHAPE03297,45.86112,10.993228,1216
SHAPE03297,45.86109,10.993185,1217
SHAPE03297,45.86103,10.993091,1218
SHAPE03297,45.860455,10.991934,1219
SHAPE03297,45.860188,10.991475,1220
SHAPE03297,45.860146,10.991433,1221
SHAPE03297,45.860046,10.991339,1222
SHAPE03297,45.860046,10.991339,1223
SHAPE03297,45.859882,10.991186,1224
SHAPE03297,45.859047,10.990681,1225
SHAPE03297,45.858788,10.990528,1226
SHAPE03297,45.858765,10.990515,1227
SHAPE03297,45.857136,10.989562,1228
SHAPE03297,45.857094,10.989545,1229
SHAPE03297,45.856945,10.989473,1230
SHAPE03297,45.856632,10.989326,1231
SHAPE03297,45.8566,10.989306,1232
SHAPE03297,45.856346,10.989182,1233
SHAPE03297,45.856052,10.989032,1234
SHAPE03297,45.855923,10.988946,1235
SHAPE03297,45.855797,10.988846,1236
SHAPE03297,45.85575,10.988801,1237
SHAPE03297,45.855705,10.988755,1238
SHAPE03297,45.855637,10.988674,1239
SHAPE03297,45.855614,10.988648,1240
SHAPE03297,45.85559,10.988619,1241
SHAPE03297,45.85554,10.988558,1242
SHAPE03297,45.855522,10.988528,1243
SHAPE03297,45.85539,10.988312,1244
SHAPE03297,45.85516,10.987913,1245
SHAPE03297,45.854893,10.98746,1246
SHAPE03297,45.854813,10.987312,1247
SHAPE03297,45.854748,10.987181,1248
SHAPE03297,45.854664,10.986967,1249
SHAPE03297,45.85458,10.986687,1250
SHAPE03297,45.85457,10.986648,1251
SHAPE03297,45.854504,10.986365,1252
SHAPE03297,45.85447,10.986103,1253
SHAPE03297,45.854393,10.985558,1254
SHAPE03297,45.854324,10.98501,1255
SHAPE03297,45.85421,10.984131,1256
SHAPE03297,45.854168,10.983763,1257
SHAPE03297,45.854137,10.983513,1258
SHAPE03297,45.854103,10.983257,1259
SHAPE03297,45.85409,10.983182,1260
SHAPE03297,45.854034,10.982833,1261
SHAPE03297,45.853985,10.982592,1262
SHAPE03297,45.853947,10.982411,1263
SHAPE03297,45.85389,10.982208,1264
SHAPE03297,45.853806,10.981962,1265
SHAPE03297,45.85378,10.981897,1266
SHAPE03297,45.853706,10.981713,1267
SHAPE03297,45.85369,10.981676,1268
SHAPE03297,45.853683,10.981653,1269
SHAPE03297,45.85347,10.981087,1270
SHAPE03297,45.85326,10.980552,1271
SHAPE03297,45.85321,10.980436,1272
SHAPE03297,45.853165,10.980339,1273
SHAPE03297,45.853085,10.980225,1274
SHAPE03297,45.853,10.980123,1275
SHAPE03297,45.852905,10.980041,1276
SHAPE03297,45.85275,10.979929,1277
SHAPE03297,45.852722,10.979916,1278
SHAPE03297,45.85251,10.979799,1279
SHAPE03297,45.852486,10.979788,1280
SHAPE03297,45.85222,10.97963,1281
SHAPE03297,45.852165,10.979592,1282
SHAPE03297,45.852016,10.979497,1283
SHAPE03297,45.85198,10.979467,1284
SHAPE03297,45.851944,10.979437,1285
SHAPE03297,45.851917,10.979406,1286
SHAPE03297,45.851864,10.979337,1287
SHAPE03297,45.851795,10.979223,1288
SHAPE03297,45.851776,10.979195,1289
SHAPE03297,45.85172,10.979114,1290
SHAPE03297,45.851696,10.979068,1291
SHAPE03297,45.851612,10.978929,1292
SHAPE03297,45.851578,10.978865,1293
SHAPE03297,45.851547,10.978811,1294
SHAPE03297,45.851547,10.978811,1295
SHAPE03297,45.851513,10.97875,1296
SHAPE03297,45.85144,10.978605,1297
SHAPE03297,45.851364,10.97849,1298
SHAPE03297,45.85133,10.978433,1299
SHAPE03297,45.851215,10.97825,1300
SHAPE03297,45.85113,10.978104,1301
SHAPE03297,45.851044,10.977944,1302
SHAPE03297,45.851025,10.977909,1303
SHAPE03297,45.850967,10.97781,1304
SHAPE03297,45.850933,10.977731,1305
SHAPE03297,45.850903,10.977644,1306
SHAPE03297,45.850872,10.977503,1307
SHAPE03297,45.850838,10.977284,1308
SHAPE03297,45.850822,10.977093,1309
SHAPE03297,45.850826,10.976871,1310
SHAPE03297,45.850826,10.976856,1311
SHAPE03297,45.850845,10.976643,1312
SHAPE03297,45.85091,10.976217,1313
SHAPE03297,45.851006,10.975455,1314
SHAPE03297,45.851086,10.974838,1315
SHAPE03297,45.851135,10.974593,1316
SHAPE03297,45.8512,10.974352,1317
SHAPE03297,45.85121,10.974316,1318
SHAPE03297,45.851215,10.974275,1319
SHAPE03297,45.851276,10.973703,1320
SHAPE03297,45.851376,10.973235,1321
SHAPE03297,45.851597,10.972616,1322
SHAPE03297,45.85167,10.972445,1323
SHAPE03297,45.851833,10.972049,1324
SHAPE03297,45.851833,10.972049,1325
SHAPE03297,45.852062,10.971505,1326
SHAPE03297,45.85207,10.971484,1327
SHAPE03297,45.852352,10.970753,1328
SHAPE03297,45.852436,10.970543,1329
SHAPE03297,45.85245,10.970508,1330
SHAPE03297,45.852524,10.970325,1331
SHAPE03297,45.85259,10.970149,1332
SHAPE03297,45.85317,10.968691,1333
SHAPE03297,45.853233,10.968545,1334
SHAPE03297,45.85339,10.968103,1335
SHAPE03297,45.853497,10.967813,1336
SHAPE03297,45.853596,10.967516,1337
SHAPE03297,45.853596,10.967516,1338
SHAPE03297,45.853615,10.967465,1339
SHAPE03297,45.853657,10.967273,1340
SHAPE03297,45.853695,10.967096,1341
SHAPE03297,45.85372,10.966764,1342
SHAPE03297,45.853683,10.966064,1343
SHAPE03297,45.85363,10.965144,1344
SHAPE03297,45.85362,10.964933,1345
SHAPE03297,45.853596,10.964272,1346
SHAPE03297,45.85366,10.963554,1347
SHAPE03297,45.85384,10.961973,1348
SHAPE03297,45.853867,10.961433,1349
SHAPE03297,45.85383,10.959575,1350
SHAPE03297,45.853855,10.959114,1351
SHAPE03297,45.85389,10.958848,1352
SHAPE03297,45.853996,10.958323,1353
SHAPE03297,45.854095,10.957947,1354
SHAPE03297,45.854374,10.9571,1355
SHAPE03297,45.854416,10.95695,1356
SHAPE03297,45.854477,10.956726,1357
SHAPE03297,45.854546,10.956408,1358
SHAPE03297,45.854588,10.95607,1359
SHAPE03297,45.854607,10.95586,1360
SHAPE03297,45.854618,10.955782,1361
SHAPE03297,45.854626,10.955687,1362
SHAPE03297,45.854633,10.955513,1363
SHAPE03297,45.854633,10.955343,1364
SHAPE03297,45.854572,10.95482,1365
SHAPE03297,45.854507,10.954373,1366
SHAPE03297,45.8543,10.953075,1367
SHAPE03297,45.854286,10.95293,1368
SHAPE03297,45.854282,10.952789,1369
SHAPE03297,45.85428,10.952622,1370
SHAPE03297,45.854282,10.952456,1371
SHAPE03297,45.85431,10.952085,1372
SHAPE03297,45.854443,10.951062,1373
SHAPE03297,45.85467,10.949212,1374
SHAPE03297,45.85467,10.949212,1375
SHAPE03297,45.854675,10.949173,1376
SHAPE03297,45.85503,10.946424,1377
SHAPE03297,45.85503,10.946424,1378
SHAPE03297,45.855038,10.946356,1379
SHAPE03297,45.85505,10.946228,1380
SHAPE03297,45.855484,10.942694,1381
SHAPE03297,45.855503,10.94252,1382
SHAPE03297,45.855515,10.942365,1383
SHAPE03297,45.85551,10.942232,1384
SHAPE03297,45.85551,10.942085,1385
SHAPE03297,45.8555,10.941931,1386
SHAPE03297,45.85548,10.941798,1387
SHAPE03297,45.855453,10.941666,1388
SHAPE03297,45.85539,10.941403,1389
SHAPE03297,45.8553,10.941089,1390
SHAPE03297,45.854767,10.939178,1391
SHAPE03297,45.854485,10.93822,1392
SHAPE03297,45.85424,10.937426,1393
SHAPE03297,45.85422,10.937328,1394
SHAPE03297,45.85421,10.937227,1395
SHAPE03297,45.854164,10.936876,1396
SHAPE03297,45.854145,10.936511,1397
SHAPE03297,45.854153,10.93635,1398
SHAPE03297,45.85418,10.936179,1399
SHAPE03297,45.854267,10.935736,1400
SHAPE03297,45.854446,10.934974,1401
SHAPE03297,45.854538,10.934559,1402
SHAPE03297,45.854546,10.934518,1403
SHAPE03297,45.85456,10.934524,1404
SHAPE03297,45.85456,10.934524,1405
SHAPE03297,45.854546,10.934518,1406
SHAPE03297,45.85463,10.93414,1407
SHAPE03297,45.854652,10.934036,1408
SHAPE03297,45.85484,10.933211,1409
SHAPE03297,45.854893,10.932967,1410
SHAPE03297,45.854965,10.932694,1411
SHAPE03297,45.85504,10.932456,1412
SHAPE03297,45.855106,10.932283,1413
SHAPE03297,45.85515,10.932216,1414
SHAPE03297,45.855186,10.932206,1415
SHAPE03297,45.85522,10.932187,1416
SHAPE03297,45.855255,10.932158,1417
SHAPE03297,45.855286,10.932122,1418
SHAPE03297,45.85531,10.932077,1419
SHAPE03297,45.85533,10.931988,1420
SHAPE03297,45.855335,10.931891,1421
SHAPE03297,45.855324,10.931822,1422
SHAPE03297,45.8553,10.931759,1423
SHAPE03297,45.855267,10.931706,1424
SHAPE03297,45.85526,10.931623,1425
SHAPE03297,45.85527,10.931449,1426
SHAPE03297,45.855312,10.931141,1427
SHAPE03297,45.855354,10.930948,1428
SHAPE03297,45.85548,10.93041,1429
SHAPE03297,45.85549,10.930362,1430
SHAPE03297,45.855526,10.930202,1431
SHAPE03297,45.85557,10.930013,1432
SHAPE03297,45.855625,10.92977,1433
SHAPE03297,45.855625,10.92977,1434
SHAPE03297,45.855816,10.928939,1435
SHAPE03297,45.855816,10.928931,1436
SHAPE03297,45.85593,10.928408,1437
SHAPE03297,45.855965,10.928255,1438
SHAPE03297,45.855984,10.928166,1439
SHAPE03297,45.856087,10.927668,1440
SHAPE03297,45.85648,10.925856,1441
SHAPE03297,45.856785,10.924614,1442
SHAPE03297,45.85734,10.922163,1443
SHAPE03297,45.857506,10.921443,1444
SHAPE03297,45.85756,10.921273,1445
SHAPE03297,45.8576,10.921161,1446
SHAPE03297,45.85762,10.921112,1447
SHAPE03297,45.85764,10.921064,1448
SHAPE03297,45.85767,10.920995,1449
SHAPE03297,45.85771,10.920909,1450
SHAPE03297,45.857758,10.920823,1451
SHAPE03297,45.85783,10.920722,1452
SHAPE03297,45.85786,10.920686,1453
SHAPE03297,45.857983,10.920522,1454
SHAPE03297,45.85803,10.920478,1455
SHAPE03297,45.85809,10.920423,1456
SHAPE03297,45.858208,10.920322,1457
SHAPE03297,45.858364,10.920188,1458
SHAPE03297,45.8585,10.920069,1459
SHAPE03297,45.860622,10.91828,1460
SHAPE03297,45.861355,10.917645,1461
SHAPE03297,45.861523,10.917515,1462
SHAPE03297,45.8617,10.9174,1463
SHAPE03297,45.862034,10.917222,1464
SHAPE03297,45.862602,10.917023,1465
SHAPE03297,45.863384,10.916783,1466
SHAPE03297,45.863583,10.916724,1467
SHAPE03297,45.86379,10.916671,1468
SHAPE03297,45.863968,10.916609,1469
SHAPE03297,45.864124,10.916547,1470
SHAPE03297,45.86426,10.916469,1471
SHAPE03297,45.8644,10.916361,1472
SHAPE03297,45.864693,10.916085,1473
SHAPE03297,45.86498,10.915783,1474
SHAPE03297,45.865555,10.915192,1475
SHAPE03297,45.86568,10.915088,1476
SHAPE03297,45.86581,10.914997,1477
SHAPE03297,45.86597,10.914907,1478
SHAPE03297,45.866135,10.914845,1479
SHAPE03297,45.8665,10.914759,1480
SHAPE03297,45.867157,10.914707,1481
SHAPE03297,45.867634,10.914664,1482
SHAPE03297,45.8677,10.914644,1483
SHAPE03297,45.867767,10.914606,1484
SHAPE03297,45.867832,10.914566,1485
SHAPE03297,45.867893,10.914507,1486
SHAPE03297,45.867935,10.914442,1487
SHAPE03297,45.867977,10.914359,1488
SHAPE03297,45.868008,10.914264,1489
SHAPE03297,45.868027,10.914162,1490
SHAPE03297,45.86811,10.913297,1491
SHAPE03297,45.86814,10.913147,1492
SHAPE03297,45.86818,10.913005,1493
SHAPE03297,45.868324,10.912643,1494
SHAPE03297,45.868713,10.911849,1495
SHAPE03297,45.86888,10.911419,1496
SHAPE03297,45.868923,10.911135,1497
SHAPE03297,45.868935,10.911016,1498
SHAPE03297,45.86893,10.910895,1499
SHAPE03297,45.868896,10.910694,1500
SHAPE03297,45.86883,10.910494,1501
SHAPE03297,45.868626,10.909893,1502
SHAPE03297,45.86845,10.909401,1503
SHAPE03297,45.868366,10.909142,1504
SHAPE03297,45.868313,10.908883,1505
SHAPE03297,45.868263,10.908587,1506
SHAPE03297,45.868202,10.9081,1507
SHAPE03297,45.868176,10.90772,1508
SHAPE03297,45.868183,10.907559,1509
SHAPE03297,45.868202,10.907435,1510
SHAPE03297,45.86824,10.907293,1511
SHAPE03297,45.868324,10.907127,1512
SHAPE03297,45.868393,10.907036,1513
SHAPE03297,45.868454,10.906977,1514
SHAPE03297,45.868515,10.90693,1515
SHAPE03297,45.868603,10.906889,1516
SHAPE03297,45.86868,10.906883,1517
SHAPE03297,45.86876,10.906883,1518
SHAPE03297,45.868816,10.906889,1519
SHAPE03297,45.86888,10.90691,1520
SHAPE03297,45.868954,10.90695,1521
SHAPE03297,45.869022,10.907006,1522
SHAPE03297,45.86923,10.907211,1523
SHAPE03297,45.86958,10.907531,1524
SHAPE03297,45.86969,10.907602,1525
SHAPE03297,45.8698,10.907657,1526
SHAPE03297,45.870056,10.907722,1527
SHAPE03297,45.870552,10.907843,1528
SHAPE03297,45.870823,10.907887,1529
SHAPE03297,45.8709,10.907892,1530
SHAPE03297,45.871105,10.907922,1531
SHAPE03297,45.87118,10.907916,1532
SHAPE03297,45.871296,10.907901,1533
SHAPE03297,45.871414,10.907863,1534
SHAPE03297,45.871746,10.907757,1535
SHAPE03297,45.873203,10.907219,1536
SHAPE03297,45.873333,10.907164,1537
SHAPE03297,45.873398,10.907126,1538
SHAPE03297,45.873512,10.907063,1539
SHAPE03297,45.873608,10.906959,1540
SHAPE03297,45.873642,10.906915,1541
SHAPE03297,45.873688,10.906857,1542
SHAPE03297,45.87384,10.906619,1543
SHAPE03297,45.873966,10.906414,1544
SHAPE03297,45.87399,10.906378,1545
SHAPE03297,45.87399,10.906378,1546
SHAPE03297,45.874344,10.905774,1547
SHAPE03297,45.874424,10.905672,1548
SHAPE03297,45.874477,10.905614,1549
SHAPE03297,45.874588,10.905532,1550
SHAPE03297,45.874725,10.905457,1551
SHAPE03297,45.875492,10.905239,1552
SHAPE03297,45.875816,10.905166,1553
SHAPE03297,45.875957,10.90511,1554
SHAPE03297,45.876076,10.905037,1555
SHAPE03297,45.876205,10.904922,1556
SHAPE03297,45.876366,10.904734,1557
SHAPE03297,45.8765,10.904513,1558
SHAPE03297,45.876743,10.903972,1559
SHAPE03297,45.87696,10.903481,1560
SHAPE03297,45.877316,10.902713,1561
SHAPE03297,45.877647,10.901964,1562
SHAPE03297,45.87768,10.90188,1563
SHAPE03297,45.877724,10.90178,1564
SHAPE03297,45.87775,10.901706,1565
SHAPE03297,45.877815,10.90149,1566
SHAPE03297,45.877884,10.901196,1567
SHAPE03297,45.877907,10.901094,1568
SHAPE03297,45.877956,10.899741,1569
SHAPE03297,45.877964,10.899458,1570
SHAPE03297,45.877968,10.898823,1571
SHAPE03297,45.877975,10.898547,1572
SHAPE03297,45.877987,10.897985,1573
SHAPE03297,45.877987,10.897932,1574
SHAPE03297,45.87799,10.897809,1575
SHAPE03297,45.878,10.897455,1576
SHAPE03297,45.87801,10.897107,1577
SHAPE03297,45.87801,10.897056,1578
SHAPE03297,45.87802,10.89679,1579
SHAPE03297,45.87803,10.896636,1580
SHAPE03297,45.878033,10.896265,1581
SHAPE03297,45.878036,10.896043,1582
SHAPE03297,45.878036,10.895982,1583
SHAPE03297,45.87804,10.895936,1584
SHAPE03297,45.87805,10.895552,1585
SHAPE03297,45.878056,10.895368,1586
SHAPE03297,45.87806,10.895206,1587
SHAPE03297,45.878067,10.894931,1588
SHAPE03297,45.87807,10.894866,1589
SHAPE03297,45.87807,10.894789,1590
SHAPE03297,45.878075,10.894591,1591
SHAPE03297,45.878082,10.894463,1592
SHAPE03297,45.878086,10.894271,1593
SHAPE03297,45.878098,10.894094,1594
SHAPE03297,45.878113,10.893982,1595
SHAPE03297,45.878128,10.893843,1596
SHAPE03297,45.87813,10.893815,1597
SHAPE03297,45.87817,10.893604,1598
SHAPE03297,45.878334,10.892703,1599
SHAPE03297,45.878365,10.892533,1600
SHAPE03297,45.878403,10.892316,1601
SHAPE03297,45.878433,10.892096,1602
SHAPE03297,45.87845,10.892022,1603
SHAPE03297,45.87846,10.891806,1604
SHAPE03297,45.87847,10.891479,1605
SHAPE03297,45.87846,10.891009,1606
SHAPE03297,45.87846,10.890912,1607
SHAPE03297,45.878456,10.890668,1608
SHAPE03297,45.878456,10.890668,1609
SHAPE03297,45.878452,10.890405,1610
SHAPE03297,45.87845,10.889997,1611
SHAPE03297,45.878433,10.889359,1612
SHAPE03297,45.878456,10.889274,1613
SHAPE03297,45.878475,10.889204,1614
SHAPE03297,45.878506,10.889134,1615
SHAPE03297,45.87851,10.889124,1616
SHAPE03297,45.87856,10.889043,1617
SHAPE03297,45.878586,10.889005,1618
SHAPE03297,45.878616,10.888989,1619
SHAPE03297,45.878643,10.88897,1620
SHAPE03297,45.87867,10.888945,1621
SHAPE03297,45.878693,10.888893,1622
SHAPE03297,45.8787,10.888829,1623
SHAPE03297,45.878704,10.888721,1624
SHAPE03297,45.878704,10.888618,1625
SHAPE03297,45.8787,10.888535,1626
SHAPE03297,45.87868,10.888465,1627
SHAPE03297,45.878654,10.888407,1628
SHAPE03297,45.87862,10.888367,1629
SHAPE03297,45.87859,10.888348,1630
SHAPE03297,45.878555,10.888338,1631
SHAPE03297,45.878525,10.888341,1632
SHAPE03297,45.878498,10.888287,1633
SHAPE03297,45.878483,10.888244,1634
SHAPE03297,45.878468,10.888165,1635
SHAPE03297,45.878464,10.888062,1636
SHAPE03297,45.87848,10.888001,1637
SHAPE03297,45.878494,10.887952,1638
SHAPE03297,45.878525,10.887874,1639
SHAPE03297,45.878563,10.887796,1640
SHAPE03297,45.87861,10.887728,1641
SHAPE03297,45.87866,10.887662,1642
SHAPE03297,45.878716,10.887608,1643
SHAPE03297,45.878754,10.88758,1644
SHAPE03297,45.878807,10.887549,1645
SHAPE03297,45.878872,10.887525,1646
SHAPE03297,45.87892,10.887513,1647
SHAPE03297,45.878967,10.887508,1648
SHAPE03297,45.879017,10.887506,1649
SHAPE03297,45.879086,10.887509,1650
SHAPE03297,45.87921,10.887533,1651
SHAPE03297,45.879284,10.887543,1652
SHAPE03297,45.879353,10.887549,1653
SHAPE03297,45.87942,10.887549,1654
SHAPE03297,45.879486,10.887537,1655
SHAPE03297,45.879574,10.887489,1656
SHAPE03297,45.87963,10.887424,1657
SHAPE03297,45.879677,10.887341,1658
SHAPE03297,45.879734,10.887147,1659
SHAPE03297,45.87979,10.886917,1660
SHAPE03297,45.87989,10.886543,1661
SHAPE03297,45.87995,10.886371,1662
SHAPE03297,45.88007,10.88616,1663
SHAPE03297,45.8803,10.885822,1664
SHAPE03297,45.88042,10.885633,1665
SHAPE03297,45.880535,10.885439,1666
SHAPE03297,45.880577,10.885334,1667
SHAPE03297,45.88059,10.885267,1668
SHAPE03297,45.88059,10.885195,1669
SHAPE03297,45.880573,10.885088,1670
SHAPE03297,45.880535,10.884981,1671
SHAPE03297,45.88047,10.884914,1672
SHAPE03297,45.880398,10.884879,1673
SHAPE03297,45.880325,10.884871,1674
SHAPE03297,45.88026,10.884891,1675
SHAPE03297,45.880215,10.884914,1676
SHAPE03297,45.880173,10.884953,1677
SHAPE03297,45.88014,10.884997,1678
SHAPE03297,45.880085,10.885068,1679
SHAPE03297,45.88001,10.885212,1680
SHAPE03297,45.87989,10.885426,1681
SHAPE03297,45.87972,10.885754,1682
SHAPE03297,45.879402,10.886374,1683
SHAPE03297,45.879364,10.88643,1684
SHAPE03297,45.879253,10.886526,1685
SHAPE03297,45.879215,10.886553,1686
SHAPE03297,45.87915,10.886583,1687
SHAPE03297,45.879025,10.886602,1688
SHAPE03297,45.87892,10.886581,1689
SHAPE03297,45.878845,10.886556,1690
SHAPE03297,45.878757,10.886501,1691
SHAPE03297,45.87867,10.886397,1692
SHAPE03297,45.878597,10.886266,1693
SHAPE03297,45.878403,10.885736,1694
SHAPE03297,45.87829,10.885469,1695
SHAPE03297,45.87818,10.885222,1696
SHAPE03297,45.878036,10.885005,1697
SHAPE03297,45.87654,10.883587,1698
SHAPE03297,45.875916,10.883009,1699
SHAPE03297,45.875183,10.882299,1700
SHAPE03297,45.874866,10.881949,1701
SHAPE03297,45.874554,10.881598,1702
SHAPE03297,45.87433,10.881315,1703
SHAPE03297,45.87411,10.881013,1704
SHAPE03297,45.8737,10.880427,1705
SHAPE03297,45.872864,10.879257,1706
SHAPE03297,45.871204,10.876945,1707
SHAPE03297,45.87098,10.876628,1708
SHAPE03297,45.870926,10.876493,1709
SHAPE03297,45.870895,10.87641,1710
SHAPE03297,45.87085,10.876221,1711
SHAPE03297,45.870865,10.876177,1712
SHAPE03297,45.870872,10.876127,1713
SHAPE03297,45.870872,10.876101,1714
SHAPE03297,45.87096,10.875843,1715
SHAPE03297,45.871006,10.87572,1716
SHAPE03297,45.871048,10.875631,1717
SHAPE03297,45.87106,10.875614,1718
SHAPE03297,45.871105,10.875543,1719
SHAPE03297,45.871105,10.875543,1720
SHAPE03297,45.871124,10.875508,1721
SHAPE03297,45.871265,10.875326,1722
SHAPE03297,45.871315,10.875275,1723
SHAPE03297,45.871365,10.875236,1724
SHAPE03297,45.8714,10.875218,1725
SHAPE03297,45.871563,10.875127,1726
SHAPE03297,45.8718,10.87499,1727
SHAPE03297,45.871857,10.874953,1728
SHAPE03297,45.87189,10.874932,1729
SHAPE03297,45.871918,10.874916,1730
SHAPE03297,45.872066,10.874811,1731
SHAPE03297,45.872105,10.874785,1732
SHAPE03297,45.872147,10.874758,1733
SHAPE03297,45.872192,10.874727,1734
SHAPE03297,45.872417,10.874578,1735
SHAPE03297,45.872597,10.874459,1736
SHAPE03297,45.87264,10.874433,1737
SHAPE03297,45.872746,10.874371,1738
SHAPE03297,45.87303,10.874196,1739
SHAPE03297,45.873207,10.874089,1740
SHAPE03297,45.873398,10.873999,1741
SHAPE03297,45.87375,10.873792,1742
SHAPE03297,45.873947,10.873673,1743
SHAPE03297,45.874134,10.873541,1744
SHAPE03297,45.874268,10.873432,1745
SHAPE03297,45.874382,10.87332,1746
SHAPE03297,45.874447,10.873253,1747
SHAPE03297,45.874462,10.87324,1748
SHAPE03297,45.874832,10.872828,1749
SHAPE03297,45.874844,10.872816,1750
SHAPE03297,45.874863,10.872793,1751
SHAPE03297,45.874897,10.872753,1752
SHAPE03297,45.8751,10.8725,1753
SHAPE03297,45.875202,10.872352,1754
SHAPE03297,45.87524,10.872292,1755
SHAPE03297,45.87534,10.872115,1756
SHAPE03297,45.87538,10.872043,1757
SHAPE03297,45.875496,10.871841,1758
SHAPE03297,45.875515,10.871809,1759
SHAPE03297,45.87565,10.871576,1760
SHAPE03297,45.875755,10.87139,1761
SHAPE03297,45.875786,10.871348,1762
SHAPE03297,45.876034,10.870983,1763
SHAPE03297,45.876095,10.870895,1764
SHAPE03297,45.876114,10.870869,1765
SHAPE03297,45.876236,10.87085,1766
SHAPE03297,45.876324,10.870839,1767
SHAPE03297,45.876347,10.870838,1768
SHAPE03297,45.876373,10.870863,1769
SHAPE03297,45.876408,10.870875,1770
SHAPE03297,45.87644,10.870875,1771
SHAPE03297,45.87647,10.870863,1772
SHAPE03297,45.8765,10.870839,1773
SHAPE03297,45.876522,10.870805,1774
SHAPE03297,45.876537,10.870763,1775
SHAPE03297,45.876545,10.870717,1776
SHAPE03297,45.876545,10.87067,1777
SHAPE03297,45.876534,10.870625,1778
SHAPE03297,45.876545,10.870479,1779
SHAPE03297,45.87656,10.870399,1780
SHAPE03297,45.8766,10.870251,1781
SHAPE03297,45.876762,10.869899,1782
SHAPE03297,45.876762,10.869899,1783
SHAPE03297,45.876793,10.869838,1784
SHAPE03297,45.876865,10.869615,1785
SHAPE03297,45.876926,10.869434,1786
SHAPE03297,45.87696,10.869338,1787
SHAPE03297,45.876965,10.869326,1788
SHAPE03297,45.877033,10.869138,1789
SHAPE03297,45.87721,10.868609,1790
SHAPE03297,45.87725,10.868467,1791
SHAPE03297,45.877483,10.867764,1792
SHAPE03297,45.877544,10.867511,1793
SHAPE03297,45.87758,10.867288,1794
SHAPE03297,45.877567,10.866924,1795
SHAPE03297,45.87755,10.866629,1796
SHAPE03297,45.87714,10.864182,1797
SHAPE03297,45.87699,10.863626,1798
SHAPE03297,45.876904,10.863349,1799
SHAPE03297,45.876835,10.863073,1800
SHAPE03297,45.876804,10.862848,1801
SHAPE03297,45.87677,10.862477,1802
SHAPE03297,45.876713,10.861981,1803
SHAPE03297,45.876648,10.860883,1804
SHAPE03297,45.876617,10.860573,1805
SHAPE03297,45.876453,10.859742,1806
SHAPE03297,45.876396,10.859471,1807
SHAPE03297,45.87637,10.859334,1808
SHAPE03297,45.87636,10.859257,1809
SHAPE03297,45.876358,10.859171,1810
SHAPE03297,45.876358,10.85905,1811
SHAPE03297,45.87636,10.858973,1812
SHAPE03297,45.876373,10.8589,1813
SHAPE03297,45.876396,10.858791,1814
SHAPE03297,45.876423,10.858704,1815
SHAPE03297,45.876465,10.858604,1816
SHAPE03297,45.876507,10.858489,1817
SHAPE03297,45.876568,10.858396,1818
SHAPE03297,45.87669,10.858255,1819
SHAPE03297,45.87763,10.857856,1820
SHAPE03297,45.878113,10.857614,1821
SHAPE03297,45.878296,10.857541,1822
SHAPE03297,45.878307,10.857536,1823
SHAPE03297,45.87843,10.857488,1824
SHAPE03297,45.87849,10.857462,1825
SHAPE03297,45.878727,10.857366,1826
SHAPE03297,45.87886,10.857301,1827
SHAPE03297,45.878952,10.857244,1828
SHAPE03297,45.879032,10.857183,1829
SHAPE03297,45.87921,10.857046,1830
SHAPE03297,45.87936,10.856915,1831
SHAPE03297,45.87938,10.856897,1832
SHAPE03297,45.879524,10.856744,1833
SHAPE03297,45.879654,10.856606,1834
SHAPE03297,45.87968,10.856582,1835
SHAPE03297,45.879738,10.85652,1836
SHAPE03297,45.87981,10.856446,1837
SHAPE03297,45.879974,10.856271,1838
SHAPE03297,45.879974,10.856271,1839
SHAPE03297,45.880093,10.856148,1840
SHAPE03297,45.88015,10.856086,1841
SHAPE03297,45.880245,10.855982,1842
SHAPE03297,45.88051,10.855704,1843
SHAPE03297,45.880527,10.855685,1844
SHAPE03297,45.880573,10.855634,1845
SHAPE03297,45.880756,10.855442,1846
SHAPE03297,45.881104,10.855075,1847
SHAPE03297,45.881138,10.855034,1848
SHAPE03297,45.88122,10.854949,1849
SHAPE03297,45.881554,10.854608,1850
SHAPE03297,45.881603,10.854557,1851
SHAPE03297,45.88182,10.854328,1852
SHAPE03297,45.881977,10.854152,1853
SHAPE03297,45.881992,10.854143,1854
SHAPE03297,45.882015,10.854122,1855
SHAPE03297,45.88211,10.854126,1856
SHAPE03297,45.88213,10.854128,1857
SHAPE03297,45.882153,10.854136,1858
SHAPE03297,45.882206,10.854163,1859
SHAPE03297,45.882225,10.854184,1860
SHAPE03297,45.882244,10.8542,1861
SHAPE03297,45.882263,10.854209,1862
SHAPE03297,45.882282,10.854211,1863
SHAPE03297,45.8823,10.854207,1864
SHAPE03297,45.882324,10.854193,1865
SHAPE03297,45.882347,10.854169,1866
SHAPE03297,45.882362,10.854136,1867
SHAPE03297,45.88237,10.854099,1868
SHAPE03297,45.882374,10.854071,1869
SHAPE03297,45.88237,10.854042,1870
SHAPE03297,45.882362,10.854015,1871
SHAPE03297,45.88235,10.853992,1872
SHAPE03297,45.88237,10.853907,1873
SHAPE03297,45.882385,10.853834,1874
SHAPE03297,45.88241,10.853735,1875
SHAPE03297,45.88242,10.853711,1876
SHAPE03297,45.882595,10.853477,1877
SHAPE03297,45.88279,10.853212,1878
SHAPE03297,45.88284,10.853144,1879
SHAPE03297,45.882935,10.852987,1880
SHAPE03297,45.88294,10.85298,1881
SHAPE03297,45.883015,10.852856,1882
SHAPE03297,45.883057,10.852796,1883
SHAPE03297,45.88312,10.85269,1884
SHAPE03297,45.88312,10.85269,1885
SHAPE03297,45.883133,10.852668,1886
SHAPE03297,45.88327,10.852413,1887
SHAPE03297,45.88328,10.852394,1888
SHAPE03297,45.88347,10.852051,1889
SHAPE03297,45.883488,10.852015,1890
SHAPE03297,45.883556,10.851896,1891
SHAPE03297,45.883656,10.851715,1892
SHAPE03297,45.883663,10.851702,1893
SHAPE03297,45.883682,10.851663,1894
SHAPE03297,45.88383,10.851397,1895
SHAPE03297,45.883854,10.851357,1896
SHAPE03297,45.88387,10.851324,1897
SHAPE03297,45.883884,10.851295,1898
SHAPE03297,45.88415,10.85078,1899
SHAPE03297,45.8842,10.850688,1900
SHAPE03297,45.88421,10.850668,1901
SHAPE03297,45.884247,10.850601,1902
SHAPE03297,45.884254,10.850582,1903
SHAPE03297,45.884274,10.850542,1904
SHAPE03297,45.88443,10.850244,1905
SHAPE03297,45.8845,10.850113,1906
SHAPE03297,45.88467,10.849763,1907
SHAPE03297,45.884705,10.849696,1908
SHAPE03297,45.884766,10.849565,1909
SHAPE03297,45.88477,10.849552,1910
SHAPE03297,45.885063,10.84882,1911
SHAPE03297,45.885147,10.848591,1912
SHAPE03297,45.885227,10.84838,1913
SHAPE03297,45.88524,10.848343,1914
SHAPE03297,45.885265,10.848236,1915
SHAPE03297,45.885307,10.848076,1916
SHAPE03297,45.885365,10.847863,1917
SHAPE03297,45.885452,10.84752,1918
SHAPE03297,45.885513,10.847296,1919
SHAPE03297,45.88554,10.847192,1920
SHAPE03297,45.885563,10.847108,1921
SHAPE03297,45.88559,10.847018,1922
SHAPE03297,45.8856,10.846967,1923
SHAPE03297,45.885616,10.846916,1924
SHAPE03297,45.885666,10.846728,1925
SHAPE03297,45.885677,10.846677,1926
SHAPE03297,45.88571,10.846545,1927
SHAPE03297,45.88571,10.846545,1928
SHAPE03297,45.88577,10.846338,1929
SHAPE03297,45.885853,10.846009,1930
SHAPE03297,45.885895,10.845867,1931
SHAPE03297,45.885952,10.845691,1932
SHAPE03297,45.885967,10.845649,1933
SHAPE03297,45.886013,10.845465,1934
SHAPE03297,45.886093,10.845495,1935
SHAPE03297,45.886356,10.845593,1936
SHAPE03297,45.88637,10.845598,1937
SHAPE03297,45.886433,10.845621,1938
SHAPE03297,45.886887,10.845791,1939
SHAPE03297,45.886917,10.845802,1940
SHAPE03297,45.886955,10.845817,1941
SHAPE03297,45.887035,10.845846,1942
SHAPE03297,45.887077,10.845861,1943
SHAPE03297,45.887146,10.845885,1944
SHAPE03297,45.88756,10.846045,1945
SHAPE03297,45.88757,10.846049,1946
SHAPE03297,45.887638,10.846074,1947
SHAPE03297,45.8877,10.846093,1948
SHAPE03297,45.88797,10.846196,1949
SHAPE03297,45.888115,10.846248,1950
SHAPE03297,45.888126,10.846251,1951
SHAPE03297,45.888153,10.846254,1952
SHAPE03297,45.888184,10.846251,1953
SHAPE03297,45.888245,10.846237,1954
SHAPE03297,45.88834,10.846209,1955
SHAPE03297,45.88837,10.846198,1956
SHAPE03297,45.888584,10.846091,1957
SHAPE03297,45.88862,10.846074,1958
SHAPE03297,45.88869,10.846042,1959
SHAPE03297,45.88869,10.846042,1960
SHAPE03297,45.88872,10.846028,1961
SHAPE03297,45.888767,10.846009,1962
SHAPE03297,45.888824,10.845984,1963
SHAPE03297,45.888958,10.845931,1964
SHAPE03297,45.88962,10.84569,1965
SHAPE03297,45.88972,10.845654,1966
SHAPE03297,45.88975,10.845643,1967
SHAPE03297,45.889816,10.845614,1968
SHAPE03297,45.88988,10.84558,1969
SHAPE03297,45.889946,10.845522,1970
SHAPE03297,45.890034,10.845432,1971
SHAPE03297,45.890156,10.845197,1972
SHAPE03297,45.890186,10.845135,1973
SHAPE03297,45.890266,10.844989,1974
SHAPE03297,45.890285,10.844931,1975
SHAPE03297,45.8903,10.844874,1976
SHAPE03297,45.89031,10.844833,1977
SHAPE03297,45.890312,10.844788,1978
SHAPE03297,45.89031,10.844738,1979
SHAPE03297,45.8903,10.844695,1980
SHAPE03297,45.89026,10.844624,1981
SHAPE03297,45.89017,10.844495,1982
SHAPE03297,45.89004,10.844349,1983
SHAPE03297,45.890003,10.844306,1984
SHAPE03297,45.88989,10.844176,1985
SHAPE03297,45.889835,10.844113,1986
SHAPE03297,45.889656,10.843907,1987
SHAPE03297,45.889496,10.843722,1988
SHAPE03297,45.889362,10.843491,1989
SHAPE03297,45.88933,10.843439,1990
SHAPE03297,45.88926,10.843234,1991
SHAPE03297,45.88928,10.843212,1992
SHAPE03297,45.889294,10.843179,1993
SHAPE03297,45.889305,10.843137,1994
SHAPE03297,45.88931,10.843091,1995
SHAPE03297,45.88931,10.843047,1996
SHAPE03297,45.889297,10.842998,1997
SHAPE03297,45.889458,10.843005,1998
SHAPE03297,45.88981,10.842994,1999
SHAPE03297,45.890316,10.842978,2000
SHAPE03297,45.89056,10.84297,2001
SHAPE03297,45.8906,10.842969,2002
SHAPE03297,45.890694,10.842966,2003
SHAPE03297,45.89071,10.842965,2004
SHAPE03297,45.890797,10.842963,2005
SHAPE03297,45.89103,10.842957,2006
SHAPE03297,45.891056,10.842957,2007
SHAPE03297,45.89148,10.842948,2008
SHAPE03297,45.89152,10.842947,2009
SHAPE03297,45.89168,10.842939,2010
SHAPE03297,45.89178,10.842937,2011
SHAPE03297,45.891914,10.842935,2012
SHAPE03297,45.892014,10.842933,2013
SHAPE03297,45.892487,10.842932,2014
SHAPE03297,45.89252,10.842931,2015
SHAPE03297,45.892555,10.84293,2016
SHAPE03297,45.892796,10.842927,2017
SHAPE03297,45.892796,10.842985,2018
SHAPE03297,45.892796,10.843121,2019
SHAPE03297,45.892807,10.843666,2020
SHAPE03297,45.892803,10.843784,2021
SHAPE03297,45.892788,10.843895,2022
SHAPE03297,45.89271,10.844245,2023
SHAPE03297,45.892654,10.844504,2024
SHAPE03297,45.892605,10.844761,2025
SHAPE03297,45.892555,10.844994,2026
SHAPE03297,45.89249,10.845305,2027
SHAPE03297,45.892483,10.845339,2028
SHAPE03297,45.892483,10.845339,2029
SHAPE03297,45.89249,10.845305,2030
SHAPE03297,45.892555,10.844994,2031
SHAPE03297,45.892605,10.844761,2032
SHAPE03297,45.892654,10.844504,2033
SHAPE03297,45.89271,10.844245,2034
SHAPE03297,45.892788,10.843895,2035
SHAPE03297,45.892803,10.843784,2036
SHAPE03297,45.892807,10.843666,2037
SHAPE03297,45.892796,10.843121,2038
SHAPE03297,45.892796,10.842985,2039
SHAPE03297,45.892796,10.842927,2040
SHAPE03297,45.892868,10.842929,2041
SHAPE03297,45.89302,10.842926,2042
SHAPE03297,45.89326,10.84293,2043
SHAPE03297,45.893364,10.842926,2044
SHAPE03297,45.893387,10.842929,2045
SHAPE03297,45.89344,10.842942,2046
SHAPE03297,45.893505,10.842959,2047
SHAPE03297,45.893616,10.843016,2048
SHAPE03297,45.893806,10.843138,2049
SHAPE03297,45.89389,10.843172,2050
SHAPE03297,45.893974,10.843193,2051
SHAPE03297,45.89399,10.843202,2052
SHAPE03297,45.894096,10.843309,2053
SHAPE03297,45.894188,10.843419,2054
SHAPE03297,45.894207,10.843452,2055
SHAPE03297,45.894226,10.843488,2056
SHAPE03297,45.894417,10.843569,2057
SHAPE03297,45.894436,10.84357,2058
SHAPE03297,45.89448,10.843585,2059
SHAPE03297,45.89456,10.843659,2060
SHAPE03297,45.89468,10.843772,2061
SHAPE03297,45.894688,10.843804,2062
SHAPE03297,45.894695,10.843838,2063
SHAPE03297,45.8947,10.843867,2064
SHAPE03297,45.894703,10.843901,2065
SHAPE03297,45.894703,10.843936,2066
SHAPE03297,45.8947,10.843979,2067
SHAPE03297,45.8947,10.844014,2068
SHAPE03297,45.894653,10.844188,2069
SHAPE03297,45.89462,10.844329,2070
SHAPE03297,45.894615,10.844392,2071
SHAPE03297,45.89462,10.844449,2072
SHAPE03297,45.894623,10.844512,2073
SHAPE03297,45.89463,10.844534,2074
SHAPE03297,45.89465,10.8446,2075
SHAPE03297,45.89467,10.844641,2076
SHAPE03297,45.894714,10.844707,2077
SHAPE03297,45.894997,10.845012,2078
SHAPE03297,45.895042,10.845063,2079
SHAPE03297,45.895176,10.845221,2080
SHAPE03297,45.895206,10.845268,2081
SHAPE03297,45.895237,10.845325,2082
SHAPE03297,45.895264,10.845382,2083
SHAPE03297,45.89527,10.845414,2084
SHAPE03297,45.895283,10.845478,2085
SHAPE03297,45.895283,10.845525,2086
SHAPE03297,45.895275,10.845575,2087
SHAPE03297,45.89526,10.845659,2088
SHAPE03297,45.895226,10.845756,2089
SHAPE03297,45.89512,10.846044,2090
SHAPE03297,45.895077,10.846206,2091
SHAPE03297,45.89505,10.846312,2092
SHAPE03297,45.895023,10.846545,2093
SHAPE03297,45.895016,10.8466,2094
SHAPE03297,45.895004,10.846702,2095
SHAPE03297,45.894974,10.846886,2096
SHAPE03297,45.89489,10.847123,2097
SHAPE03297,45.894848,10.84725,2098
SHAPE03297,45.894833,10.84732,2099
SHAPE03297,45.894814,10.847387,2100
SHAPE03297,45.894806,10.847466,2101
SHAPE03297,45.8948,10.847543,2102
SHAPE03297,45.894806,10.847654,2103
SHAPE03297,45.894833,10.847827,2104
SHAPE03297,45.89486,10.847931,2105
SHAPE03297,45.894882,10.848034,2106
SHAPE03297,45.894787,10.848211,2107
SHAPE03297,45.894753,10.848284,2108
SHAPE03297,45.894638,10.848511,2109
SHAPE03297,45.89461,10.84856,2110
SHAPE03297,45.894398,10.848987,2111
SHAPE03297,45.89436,10.849052,2112
SHAPE03297,45.894455,10.849146,2113
SHAPE03297,45.89449,10.849186,2114
SHAPE03297,45.894592,10.849295,2115
SHAPE03297,45.894825,10.849546,2116
SHAPE03297,45.894882,10.849606,2117
SHAPE03297,45.89496,10.84969,2118
SHAPE03297,45.89512,10.849859,2119
SHAPE03297,45.895153,10.849898,2120
SHAPE03297,45.895355,10.850118,2121
SHAPE03297,45.895397,10.850164,2122
SHAPE03297,45.895397,10.850164,2123
SHAPE03297,45.89551,10.850296,2124
SHAPE03297,45.895535,10.850321,2125
SHAPE03297,45.895733,10.850525,2126
SHAPE03297,45.8958,10.850599,2127
SHAPE03297,45.895844,10.850641,2128
SHAPE03297,45.89594,10.850739,2129
SHAPE03297,45.89602,10.850819,2130
SHAPE03297,45.896122,10.850927,2131
SHAPE03297,45.89615,10.850952,2132
SHAPE03297,45.89633,10.851142,2133
SHAPE03297,45.89682,10.851635,2134
SHAPE03297,45.896854,10.851673,2135
SHAPE03297,45.896862,10.85168,2136
SHAPE03297,45.89709,10.851967,2137
SHAPE03297,45.897167,10.852052,2138
SHAPE03297,45.897182,10.852077,2139
SHAPE03297,45.897198,10.852107,2140
SHAPE03297,45.897232,10.852182,2141
SHAPE03297,45.89727,10.852277,2142
SHAPE03297,45.89727,10.852307,2143
SHAPE03297,45.897274,10.852337,2144
SHAPE03297,45.897285,10.852369,2145
SHAPE03297,45.8973,10.852396,2146
SHAPE03297,45.897324,10.852415,2147
SHAPE03297,45.897346,10.852426,2148
SHAPE03297,45.897366,10.852427,2149
SHAPE03297,45.897385,10.852423,2150
SHAPE03297,45.897453,10.852427,2151
SHAPE03297,45.897507,10.852444,2152
SHAPE03297,45.897644,10.85252,2153
SHAPE03297,45.897755,10.852602,2154
SHAPE03297,45.897934,10.85275,2155
SHAPE03297,45.898037,10.852859,2156
SHAPE03297,45.898262,10.853148,2157
SHAPE03297,45.898296,10.853193,2158
SHAPE03297,45.89833,10.853242,2159
SHAPE03297,45.898438,10.853394,2160
SHAPE03297,45.898586,10.853621,2161
SHAPE03297,45.89872,10.853853,2162
SHAPE03297,45.898952,10.854239,2163
SHAPE03297,45.898968,10.854266,2164
SHAPE03297,45.899006,10.854336,2165
SHAPE03297,45.899094,10.854484,2166
SHAPE03297,45.899315,10.854857,2167
SHAPE03297,45.899784,10.855658,2168
SHAPE03297,45.899784,10.855658,2169
SHAPE03297,45.899914,10.855877,2170
SHAPE03297,45.90058,10.857064,2171
SHAPE03297,45.90115,10.85807,2172
SHAPE03297,45.90124,10.858235,2173
SHAPE03297,45.90136,10.858445,2174
SHAPE03297,45.901836,10.859246,2175
SHAPE03297,45.901848,10.859267,2176
SHAPE03297,45.901905,10.859368,2177
SHAPE03297,45.902287,10.86001,2178
SHAPE03297,45.902287,10.86001,2179
SHAPE03297,45.902294,10.860023,2180
SHAPE03297,45.902588,10.860532,2181
SHAPE03297,45.902607,10.860561,2182
SHAPE03297,45.90265,10.860627,2183
SHAPE03297,45.902657,10.860641,2184
SHAPE03297,45.902725,10.860755,2185
SHAPE03297,45.902737,10.860774,2186
SHAPE03297,45.90287,10.861032,2187
SHAPE03297,45.90305,10.861364,2188
SHAPE03297,45.903347,10.861869,2189
SHAPE03297,45.903847,10.862723,2190
SHAPE03297,45.903854,10.862739,2191
SHAPE03297,45.90392,10.862857,2192
SHAPE03297,45.904495,10.863773,2193
SHAPE03297,45.904644,10.863995,2194
SHAPE03297,45.90481,10.864203,2195
SHAPE03297,45.90481,10.864203,2196
SHAPE03297,45.904903,10.864318,2197
SHAPE03297,45.90545,10.865012,2198
SHAPE03297,45.905727,10.865365,2199
SHAPE03297,45.905785,10.865435,2200
SHAPE03297,45.90601,10.865705,2201
SHAPE03297,45.90624,10.865978,2202
SHAPE03297,45.906284,10.866035,2203
SHAPE03297,45.906506,10.866307,2204
SHAPE03297,45.906506,10.866307,2205
SHAPE03297,45.90658,10.866399,2206
SHAPE03297,45.906616,10.866438,2207
SHAPE03297,45.90702,10.866953,2208
SHAPE03297,45.90714,10.867224,2209
SHAPE03297,45.907135,10.86725,2210
SHAPE03297,45.907127,10.867353,2211
SHAPE03297,45.907143,10.867439,2212
SHAPE03297,45.907154,10.867492,2213
SHAPE03297,45.90718,10.867541,2214
SHAPE03297,45.907192,10.867565,2215
SHAPE03297,45.907246,10.867623,2216
SHAPE03297,45.907295,10.867652,2217
SHAPE03297,45.90736,10.867663,2218
SHAPE03297,45.90742,10.867649,2219
SHAPE03297,45.90747,10.867619,2220
SHAPE03297,45.907574,10.867702,2221
SHAPE03297,45.90758,10.867709,2222
SHAPE03297,45.90764,10.867755,2223
SHAPE03297,45.90838,10.868786,2224
SHAPE03297,45.908485,10.868952,2225
SHAPE03297,45.908646,10.869207,2226
SHAPE03297,45.908745,10.869356,2227
SHAPE03297,45.908947,10.869662,2228
SHAPE03297,45.909355,10.870266,2229
SHAPE03297,45.90945,10.870412,2230
SHAPE03297,45.909504,10.870501,2231
SHAPE03297,45.909504,10.870501,2232
SHAPE03297,45.909554,10.870584,2233
SHAPE03297,45.90992,10.871203,2234
SHAPE03297,45.90997,10.871344,2235
SHAPE03297,45.90999,10.871505,2236
SHAPE03297,45.90997,10.871691,2237
SHAPE03297,45.909927,10.871804,2238
SHAPE03297,45.90992,10.871879,2239
SHAPE03297,45.90992,10.871956,2240
SHAPE03297,45.90993,10.872016,2241
SHAPE03297,45.909946,10.872066,2242
SHAPE03297,45.910004,10.872154,2243
SHAPE03297,45.910046,10.872193,2244
SHAPE03297,45.910114,10.872228,2245
SHAPE03297,45.910164,10.872228,2246
SHAPE03297,45.910248,10.872195,2247
SHAPE03297,45.91035,10.872192,2248
SHAPE03297,45.910385,10.872204,2249
SHAPE03297,45.91042,10.872217,2250
SHAPE03297,45.910614,10.872505,2251
SHAPE03297,45.9107,10.872691,2252
SHAPE03297,45.910984,10.873255,2253
SHAPE03297,45.91114,10.873555,2254
SHAPE03297,45.91119,10.873647,2255
SHAPE03297,45.91141,10.874068,2256
SHAPE03297,45.911495,10.874186,2257
SHAPE03297,45.911594,10.874335,2258
SHAPE03297,45.911743,10.874549,2259
SHAPE03297,45.912033,10.874894,2260
SHAPE03297,45.912178,10.875056,2261
SHAPE03297,45.91229,10.875179,2262
SHAPE03297,45.91229,10.875179,2263
SHAPE03297,45.912937,10.875908,2264
SHAPE03297,45.9131,10.876095,2265
SHAPE03297,45.91368,10.876755,2266
SHAPE03297,45.913708,10.876787,2267
SHAPE03297,45.914124,10.877255,2268
SHAPE03297,45.914146,10.877283,2269
SHAPE03297,45.91435,10.877512,2270
SHAPE03297,45.914394,10.877556,2271
SHAPE03297,45.91445,10.877621,2272
SHAPE03297,45.914677,10.877867,2273
SHAPE03297,45.915047,10.878324,2274
SHAPE03297,45.91524,10.878557,2275
SHAPE03297,45.91542,10.878802,2276
SHAPE03297,45.915432,10.87883,2277
SHAPE03297,45.91545,10.878853,2278
SHAPE03297,45.915478,10.878866,2279
SHAPE03297,45.91559,10.878954,2280
SHAPE03297,45.915665,10.879011,2281
SHAPE03297,45.915863,10.879242,2282
SHAPE03297,45.91607,10.879524,2283
SHAPE03297,45.916275,10.879857,2284
SHAPE03297,45.916374,10.880006,2285
SHAPE03297,45.91643,10.880145,2286
SHAPE03297,45.916477,10.880275,2287
SHAPE03297,45.916504,10.880342,2288
SHAPE03297,45.91651,10.880364,2289
SHAPE03297,45.916527,10.880448,2290
SHAPE03297,45.91653,10.880564,2291
SHAPE03297,45.91652,10.880706,2292
SHAPE03297,45.916508,10.880784,2293
SHAPE03297,45.916348,10.881684,2294
SHAPE03297,45.916332,10.881791,2295
SHAPE03297,45.916332,10.88191,2296
SHAPE03297,45.91634,10.881992,2297
SHAPE03297,45.91635,10.882043,2298
SHAPE03297,45.91639,10.882239,2299
SHAPE03297,45.916393,10.882275,2300
SHAPE03297,45.916428,10.882504,2301
SHAPE03297,45.91647,10.882737,2302
SHAPE03297,45.916435,10.882788,2303
SHAPE03297,45.916344,10.882923,2304
SHAPE03297,45.91629,10.883014,2305
SHAPE03297,45.916286,10.883039,2306
SHAPE03298,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE03298,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE03298,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE03298,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE03298,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE03298,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE03298,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE03298,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE03298,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE03298,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE03298,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE03298,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE03298,45.821186,10.960302,13
SHAPE03298,45.821247,10.960363,14
SHAPE03298,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE03298,45.822,10.961123,16
SHAPE03298,45.82222,10.961344,17
SHAPE03298,45.82231,10.961422,18
SHAPE03298,45.822445,10.961483,19
SHAPE03298,45.82251,10.961466,20
SHAPE03298,45.82255,10.961431,21
SHAPE03298,45.822697,10.961474,22
SHAPE03298,45.823036,10.961531,23
SHAPE03298,45.824265,10.96176,24
SHAPE03298,45.82431,10.961784,25
SHAPE03298,45.82435,10.961845,26
SHAPE03298,45.824364,10.96192,27
SHAPE03298,45.824364,10.961962,28
SHAPE03298,45.824356,10.962013,29
SHAPE03298,45.824333,10.962055,30
SHAPE03298,45.82429,10.962087,31
SHAPE03298,45.82424,10.962099,32
SHAPE03298,45.823845,10.962053,33
SHAPE03298,45.823444,10.962028,34
SHAPE03298,45.823246,10.962046,35
SHAPE03298,45.82208,10.962466,36
SHAPE03298,45.822014,10.962538,37
SHAPE03298,45.822002,10.962634,38
SHAPE03298,45.822025,10.962728,39
SHAPE03298,45.82208,10.962802,40
SHAPE03298,45.82214,10.962822,41
SHAPE03298,45.822365,10.962852,42
SHAPE03298,45.822365,10.962852,43
SHAPE03298,45.8228,10.962927,44
SHAPE03298,45.823017,10.962918,45
SHAPE03298,45.823254,10.962872,46
SHAPE03298,45.8238,10.962693,47
SHAPE03298,45.82384,10.962689,48
SHAPE03298,45.823902,10.962721,49
SHAPE03298,45.823944,10.962803,50
SHAPE03298,45.823936,10.962914,51
SHAPE03298,45.823914,10.962973,52
SHAPE03298,45.82388,10.963014,53
SHAPE03298,45.82369,10.963166,54
SHAPE03298,45.82326,10.963492,55
SHAPE03298,45.823036,10.963763,56
SHAPE03298,45.82287,10.963962,57
SHAPE03298,45.822514,10.964411,58
SHAPE03298,45.8223,10.964635,59
SHAPE03298,45.821808,10.965002,60
SHAPE03298,45.82122,10.965368,61
SHAPE03298,45.821125,10.965464,62
SHAPE03298,45.820995,10.965594,63
SHAPE03298,45.82094,10.96569,64
SHAPE03298,45.820892,10.965805,65
SHAPE03298,45.82087,10.9659,66
SHAPE03298,45.820847,10.966019,67
SHAPE03298,45.82084,10.966213,68
SHAPE03298,45.82086,10.966375,69
SHAPE03298,45.820927,10.966597,70
SHAPE03298,45.820995,10.966691,71
SHAPE03298,45.821075,10.966784,72
SHAPE03298,45.821133,10.966886,73
SHAPE03298,45.821266,10.967208,74
SHAPE03298,45.821346,10.967367,75
SHAPE03298,45.82138,10.967191,76
SHAPE03298,45.82135,10.967048,77
SHAPE03298,45.82135,10.967048,78
SHAPE03298,45.821323,10.966988,79
SHAPE03298,45.821278,10.966915,80
SHAPE03298,45.821255,10.966959,81
SHAPE03298,45.82124,10.967039,82
SHAPE03298,45.82124,10.967101,83
SHAPE03298,45.821266,10.967208,84
SHAPE03298,45.821346,10.967367,85
SHAPE03298,45.82135,10.967446,86
SHAPE03298,45.821392,10.967651,87
SHAPE03298,45.82145,10.967905,88
SHAPE03298,45.821484,10.968098,89
SHAPE03298,45.821533,10.96841,90
SHAPE03298,45.82153,10.968574,91
SHAPE03298,45.821507,10.968693,92
SHAPE03298,45.821487,10.968741,93
SHAPE03298,45.821472,10.968781,94
SHAPE03298,45.82116,10.969194,95
SHAPE03298,45.82098,10.96946,96
SHAPE03298,45.82088,10.969719,97
SHAPE03298,45.820595,10.970694,98
SHAPE03298,45.820568,10.97079,99
SHAPE03298,45.820568,10.97079,100
SHAPE03298,45.820484,10.971081,101
SHAPE03298,45.82048,10.971252,102
SHAPE03298,45.820507,10.971429,103
SHAPE03298,45.820576,10.971644,104
SHAPE03298,45.820618,10.971786,105
SHAPE03298,45.82063,10.971865,106
SHAPE03298,45.82063,10.971948,107
SHAPE03298,45.820614,10.972078,108
SHAPE03298,45.82058,10.97221,109
SHAPE03298,45.820545,10.97239,110
SHAPE03298,45.820507,10.972637,111
SHAPE03298,45.82048,10.972824,112
SHAPE03298,45.820473,10.972909,113
SHAPE03298,45.82045,10.973083,114
SHAPE03298,45.820427,10.973244,115
SHAPE03298,45.82042,10.973365,116
SHAPE03298,45.820396,10.973865,117
SHAPE03298,45.820366,10.974016,118
SHAPE03298,45.820297,10.974384,119
SHAPE03298,45.82025,10.97463,120
SHAPE03298,45.820232,10.97508,121
SHAPE03298,45.82021,10.975199,122
SHAPE03298,45.820168,10.975307,123
SHAPE03298,45.820114,10.975413,124
SHAPE03298,45.820084,10.975506,125
SHAPE03298,45.820076,10.975557,126
SHAPE03298,45.82006,10.975656,127
SHAPE03298,45.82006,10.975656,128
SHAPE03298,45.820076,10.975557,129
SHAPE03298,45.820004,10.975491,130
SHAPE03298,45.81984,10.975542,131
SHAPE03298,45.819813,10.97553,132
SHAPE03298,45.819656,10.975461,133
SHAPE03298,45.819454,10.9754,134
SHAPE03298,45.81938,10.975399,135
SHAPE03298,45.81935,10.97538,136
SHAPE03298,45.819317,10.975362,137
SHAPE03298,45.81918,10.975194,138
SHAPE03298,45.819107,10.975091,139
SHAPE03298,45.819057,10.975008,140
SHAPE03298,45.819057,10.975008,141
SHAPE03298,45.81905,10.974997,142
SHAPE03298,45.81902,10.974873,143
SHAPE03298,45.819016,10.974759,144
SHAPE03298,45.81902,10.974651,145
SHAPE03298,45.819046,10.974482,146
SHAPE03298,45.819084,10.97438,147
SHAPE03298,45.81917,10.974287,148
SHAPE03298,45.819206,10.974187,149
SHAPE03298,45.819332,10.973781,150
SHAPE03298,45.819374,10.973485,151
SHAPE03298,45.81941,10.973272,152
SHAPE03298,45.8195,10.972635,153
SHAPE03298,45.8195,10.972425,154
SHAPE03298,45.81944,10.972236,155
SHAPE03298,45.81857,10.970824,156
SHAPE03298,45.818436,10.970596,157
SHAPE03298,45.818367,10.970361,158
SHAPE03298,45.818348,10.970188,159
SHAPE03298,45.818348,10.970013,160
SHAPE03298,45.818363,10.969838,161
SHAPE03298,45.81841,10.969751,162
SHAPE03298,45.818474,10.969677,163
SHAPE03298,45.81861,10.969581,164
SHAPE03298,45.81865,10.96953,165
SHAPE03298,45.818672,10.969467,166
SHAPE03298,45.818672,10.969411,167
SHAPE03298,45.81865,10.969365,168
SHAPE03298,45.818638,10.969353,169
SHAPE03298,45.8186,10.969334,170
SHAPE03298,45.818527,10.969339,171
SHAPE03298,45.81837,10.96938,172
SHAPE03298,45.81823,10.969441,173
SHAPE03298,45.818115,10.969556,174
SHAPE03298,45.818024,10.969653,175
SHAPE03298,45.8179,10.969779,176
SHAPE03298,45.817593,10.96997,177
SHAPE03298,45.81748,10.969963,178
SHAPE03298,45.8174,10.969927,179
SHAPE03298,45.81727,10.969688,180
SHAPE03298,45.817154,10.969468,181
SHAPE03298,45.817097,10.969328,182
SHAPE03298,45.817024,10.969292,183
SHAPE03298,45.81702,10.969316,184
SHAPE03298,45.81702,10.969316,185
SHAPE03298,45.817024,10.969292,186
SHAPE03298,45.817097,10.969328,187
SHAPE03298,45.817135,10.96916,188
SHAPE03298,45.817272,10.968947,189
SHAPE03298,45.817616,10.968725,190
SHAPE03298,45.81781,10.968557,191
SHAPE03298,45.81796,10.968408,192
SHAPE03298,45.818256,10.967915,193
SHAPE03298,45.818493,10.967639,194
SHAPE03298,45.818665,10.967481,195
SHAPE03298,45.818768,10.967424,196
SHAPE03298,45.818993,10.967263,197
SHAPE03298,45.81919,10.967045,198
SHAPE03298,45.819294,10.966868,199
SHAPE03298,45.819324,10.966845,200
SHAPE03298,45.819427,10.966769,201
SHAPE03298,45.819492,10.966745,202
SHAPE03298,45.81961,10.966722,203
SHAPE03298,45.820034,10.96668,204
SHAPE03298,45.820454,10.96663,205
SHAPE03298,45.82075,10.966589,206
SHAPE03298,45.820847,10.966543,207
SHAPE03298,45.820957,10.966486,208
SHAPE03298,45.8217,10.96622,209
SHAPE03298,45.82177,10.966233,210
SHAPE03298,45.821815,10.966273,211
SHAPE03298,45.82185,10.966337,212
SHAPE03298,45.82189,10.966465,213
SHAPE03298,45.82192,10.966628,214
SHAPE03298,45.821953,10.966721,215
SHAPE03298,45.821667,10.966844,216
SHAPE03298,45.8216,10.966874,217
SHAPE03298,45.821484,10.966917,218
SHAPE03298,45.82138,10.96693,219
SHAPE03298,45.821327,10.966927,220
SHAPE03298,45.821278,10.966915,221
SHAPE03298,45.821255,10.966959,222
SHAPE03298,45.82124,10.967039,223
SHAPE03298,45.82124,10.967101,224
SHAPE03298,45.821266,10.967208,225
SHAPE03298,45.821346,10.967367,226
SHAPE03298,45.82138,10.967191,227
SHAPE03298,45.82135,10.967048,228
SHAPE03300,46.175793,11.05232,1
SHAPE03300,46.175766,11.052457,2
SHAPE03300,46.175755,11.052551,3
SHAPE03300,46.175777,11.052654,4
SHAPE03300,46.175816,11.052749,5
SHAPE03300,46.17587,11.052826,6
SHAPE03300,46.175957,11.052877,7
SHAPE03300,46.17641,11.052938,8
SHAPE03300,46.17656,11.052969,9
SHAPE03300,46.17665,11.053026,10
SHAPE03300,46.176743,11.053135,11
SHAPE03300,46.1768,11.053285,12
SHAPE03300,46.176807,11.053435,13
SHAPE03300,46.176792,11.053555,14
SHAPE03300,46.176785,11.053624,15
SHAPE03300,46.17673,11.053787,16
SHAPE03300,46.17664,11.054046,17
SHAPE03300,46.17659,11.054187,18
SHAPE03300,46.176483,11.054442,19
SHAPE03300,46.17641,11.054544,20
SHAPE03300,46.176277,11.054854,21
SHAPE03300,46.17603,11.055398,22
SHAPE03300,46.175903,11.055741,23
SHAPE03300,46.175808,11.056059,24
SHAPE03300,46.17569,11.057115,25
SHAPE03300,46.17564,11.057784,26
SHAPE03300,46.17558,11.058248,27
SHAPE03300,46.175556,11.058398,28
SHAPE03300,46.175514,11.058668,29
SHAPE03300,46.175472,11.058938,30
SHAPE03300,46.175472,11.058938,31
SHAPE03300,46.17544,11.059149,32
SHAPE03300,46.17524,11.061016,33
SHAPE03300,46.175243,11.061379,34
SHAPE03300,46.175213,11.062026,35
SHAPE03300,46.17524,11.062568,36
SHAPE03300,46.175167,11.063341,37
SHAPE03300,46.17511,11.063979,38
SHAPE03300,46.175156,11.064489,39
SHAPE03300,46.175217,11.064826,40
SHAPE03300,46.17529,11.064955,41
SHAPE03300,46.175503,11.065056,42
SHAPE03300,46.175514,11.065065,43
SHAPE03300,46.175514,11.065065,44
SHAPE03300,46.17554,11.06509,45
SHAPE03300,46.175583,11.065132,46
SHAPE03300,46.175613,11.06526,47
SHAPE03300,46.17555,11.065454,48
SHAPE03300,46.17546,11.065666,49
SHAPE03300,46.175377,11.065774,50
SHAPE03300,46.17524,11.065792,51
SHAPE03300,46.17507,11.065838,52
SHAPE03300,46.17497,11.065946,53
SHAPE03300,46.1749,11.066259,54
SHAPE03300,46.17491,11.066537,55
SHAPE03300,46.174927,11.066883,56
SHAPE03300,46.174946,11.067104,57
SHAPE03300,46.1749,11.067261,58
SHAPE03300,46.17492,11.067389,59
SHAPE03300,46.174973,11.06763,60
SHAPE03300,46.175068,11.067938,61
SHAPE03300,46.175232,11.068391,62
SHAPE03300,46.17529,11.068491,63
SHAPE03300,46.175346,11.068561,64
SHAPE03300,46.175426,11.068616,65
SHAPE03300,46.175426,11.068616,66
SHAPE03300,46.175545,11.068695,67
SHAPE03300,46.17583,11.068901,68
SHAPE03300,46.175976,11.069011,69
SHAPE03300,46.176216,11.069192,70
SHAPE03300,46.17631,11.069234,71
SHAPE03300,46.176487,11.069208,72
SHAPE03300,46.176834,11.069155,73
SHAPE03300,46.177326,11.069134,74
SHAPE03300,46.177536,11.069139,75
SHAPE03300,46.17758,11.069146,76
SHAPE03300,46.17758,11.069146,77
SHAPE03300,46.177708,11.069167,78
SHAPE03300,46.177784,11.069187,79
SHAPE03300,46.17801,11.069239,80
SHAPE03300,46.17832,11.069441,81
SHAPE03300,46.1784,11.069522,82
SHAPE03300,46.178524,11.069663,83
SHAPE03300,46.178715,11.069879,84
SHAPE03300,46.17884,11.070018,85
SHAPE03300,46.178894,11.07009,86
SHAPE03300,46.178947,11.070158,87
SHAPE03300,46.178947,11.070158,88
SHAPE03300,46.179016,11.070249,89
SHAPE03300,46.179047,11.070292,90
SHAPE03300,46.17933,11.070673,91
SHAPE03300,46.179436,11.070878,92
SHAPE03300,46.179447,11.07092,93
SHAPE03300,46.179462,11.070963,94
SHAPE03300,46.179558,11.071341,95
SHAPE03300,46.17961,11.071435,96
SHAPE03300,46.179703,11.071485,97
SHAPE03300,46.180386,11.071647,98
SHAPE03300,46.18058,11.071697,99
SHAPE03300,46.18065,11.07171,100
SHAPE03300,46.18076,11.071722,101
SHAPE03300,46.180862,11.071695,102
SHAPE03300,46.1809,11.071688,103
SHAPE03300,46.1809,11.071688,104
SHAPE03300,46.180973,11.071671,105
SHAPE03300,46.181232,11.071602,106
SHAPE03300,46.181374,11.071521,107
SHAPE03300,46.18147,11.071431,108
SHAPE03300,46.181572,11.071313,109
SHAPE03300,46.181736,11.071327,110
SHAPE03300,46.181885,11.071362,111
SHAPE03300,46.182068,11.071577,112
SHAPE03300,46.182236,11.071764,113
SHAPE03300,46.182438,11.071984,114
SHAPE03300,46.18261,11.072103,115
SHAPE03300,46.182693,11.07215,116
SHAPE03300,46.1829,11.072225,117
SHAPE03300,46.183044,11.072265,118
SHAPE03300,46.183285,11.072333,119
SHAPE03300,46.18371,11.072456,120
SHAPE03300,46.183826,11.072529,121
SHAPE03300,46.183826,11.072529,122
SHAPE03300,46.18447,11.072928,123
SHAPE03300,46.184696,11.07305,124
SHAPE03300,46.18494,11.073166,125
SHAPE03300,46.185184,11.073255,126
SHAPE03300,46.18546,11.073374,127
SHAPE03300,46.18554,11.073409,128
SHAPE03300,46.185814,11.073555,129
SHAPE03300,46.186005,11.073667,130
SHAPE03300,46.186188,11.073801,131
SHAPE03300,46.18627,11.073885,132
SHAPE03300,46.18651,11.074104,133
SHAPE03300,46.186638,11.074215,134
SHAPE03300,46.186687,11.074257,135
SHAPE03300,46.18683,11.074369,136
SHAPE03300,46.18691,11.074435,137
SHAPE03300,46.187057,11.074555,138
SHAPE03300,46.187153,11.074677,139
SHAPE03300,46.187263,11.074822,140
SHAPE03300,46.187443,11.075143,141
SHAPE03300,46.187523,11.075292,142
SHAPE03300,46.187756,11.075698,143
SHAPE03300,46.187874,11.075901,144
SHAPE03300,46.188103,11.076322,145
SHAPE03300,46.18837,11.076785,146
SHAPE03300,46.18853,11.07706,147
SHAPE03300,46.188835,11.077603,148
SHAPE03300,46.188995,11.077881,149
SHAPE03300,46.189186,11.07822,150
SHAPE03300,46.18928,11.07838,151
SHAPE03300,46.189545,11.078756,152
SHAPE03300,46.189777,11.078997,153
SHAPE03300,46.189976,11.079144,154
SHAPE03300,46.190186,11.079299,155
SHAPE03300,46.19033,11.079402,156
SHAPE03300,46.19045,11.079494,157
SHAPE03300,46.190918,11.079864,158
SHAPE03300,46.19145,11.080165,159
SHAPE03300,46.191895,11.080354,160
SHAPE03300,46.19202,11.080379,161
SHAPE03300,46.192265,11.080439,162
SHAPE03300,46.192883,11.080523,163
SHAPE03300,46.19315,11.08055,164
SHAPE03300,46.193436,11.080558,165
SHAPE03300,46.193798,11.080605,166
SHAPE03300,46.194057,11.080626,167
SHAPE03300,46.195133,11.080875,168
SHAPE03300,46.195637,11.080918,169
SHAPE03300,46.19625,11.08091,170
SHAPE03300,46.19647,11.080927,171
SHAPE03300,46.196655,11.080978,172
SHAPE03300,46.19685,11.081126,173
SHAPE03300,46.196995,11.081341,174
SHAPE03300,46.197163,11.081592,175
SHAPE03300,46.197487,11.082101,176
SHAPE03300,46.197723,11.082498,177
SHAPE03300,46.197884,11.082681,178
SHAPE03300,46.198036,11.082793,179
SHAPE03300,46.198273,11.08285,180
SHAPE03300,46.198437,11.08281,181
SHAPE03300,46.19857,11.082751,182
SHAPE03300,46.198727,11.08262,183
SHAPE03300,46.198883,11.082435,184
SHAPE03300,46.199276,11.082006,185
SHAPE03300,46.19953,11.081845,186
SHAPE03300,46.199577,11.081817,187
SHAPE03300,46.19983,11.081748,188
SHAPE03300,46.200043,11.081731,189
SHAPE03300,46.201176,11.081885,190
SHAPE03300,46.201645,11.082014,191
SHAPE03300,46.20222,11.082108,192
SHAPE03300,46.202892,11.082006,193
SHAPE03300,46.204117,11.081765,194
SHAPE03300,46.204212,11.081739,195
SHAPE03300,46.20493,11.081405,196
SHAPE03300,46.205418,11.081285,197
SHAPE03300,46.205643,11.081267,198
SHAPE03300,46.206165,11.081139,199
SHAPE03300,46.20628,11.081139,200
SHAPE03300,46.206497,11.081182,201
SHAPE03300,46.20673,11.081319,202
SHAPE03300,46.206833,11.081422,203
SHAPE03300,46.207085,11.081817,204
SHAPE03300,46.207207,11.082108,205
SHAPE03300,46.207287,11.0824,206
SHAPE03300,46.207424,11.082658,207
SHAPE03300,46.207508,11.082752,208
SHAPE03300,46.207607,11.082829,209
SHAPE03300,46.20797,11.08289,210
SHAPE03300,46.20916,11.08289,211
SHAPE03300,46.209633,11.082915,212
SHAPE03300,46.21031,11.082778,213
SHAPE03300,46.21109,11.082589,214
SHAPE03300,46.211716,11.082447,215
SHAPE03300,46.212296,11.082293,216
SHAPE03300,46.212563,11.082237,217
SHAPE03300,46.21305,11.08198,218
SHAPE03300,46.213375,11.081765,219
SHAPE03300,46.21347,11.081679,220
SHAPE03300,46.213642,11.081508,221
SHAPE03300,46.213722,11.081388,222
SHAPE03300,46.213886,11.081199,223
SHAPE03300,46.21396,11.081061,224
SHAPE03300,46.214035,11.080735,225
SHAPE03300,46.214043,11.080546,226
SHAPE03300,46.213993,11.080023,227
SHAPE03300,46.213917,11.079439,228
SHAPE03300,46.213856,11.078813,229
SHAPE03300,46.213852,11.078272,230
SHAPE03300,46.214046,11.077328,231
SHAPE03300,46.214165,11.077027,232
SHAPE03300,46.214333,11.076821,233
SHAPE03300,46.21476,11.076375,234
SHAPE03300,46.21495,11.076126,235
SHAPE03300,46.215076,11.075817,236
SHAPE03300,46.21512,11.075654,237
SHAPE03300,46.215347,11.074985,238
SHAPE03300,46.21543,11.074813,239
SHAPE03300,46.2159,11.073955,240
SHAPE03300,46.21596,11.073869,241
SHAPE03300,46.21607,11.073869,242
SHAPE03300,46.216114,11.073955,243
SHAPE03300,46.216125,11.074075,244
SHAPE03300,46.21604,11.074298,245
SHAPE03300,46.21592,11.074521,246
SHAPE03300,46.215816,11.074821,247
SHAPE03300,46.215694,11.075336,248
SHAPE03300,46.215546,11.076195,249
SHAPE03300,46.21545,11.076615,250
SHAPE03300,46.21521,11.077199,251
SHAPE03300,46.215218,11.077336,252
SHAPE03300,46.215252,11.077388,253
SHAPE03300,46.215324,11.077439,254
SHAPE03300,46.21541,11.077422,255
SHAPE03300,46.215515,11.077302,256
SHAPE03300,46.215626,11.077156,257
SHAPE03300,46.215843,11.076827,258
SHAPE03300,46.216015,11.076564,259
SHAPE03300,46.216347,11.076118,260
SHAPE03300,46.216415,11.075989,261
SHAPE03300,46.21651,11.075877,262
SHAPE03300,46.216633,11.075603,263
SHAPE03300,46.216774,11.07507,264
SHAPE03300,46.216953,11.074598,265
SHAPE03300,46.217022,11.07447,266
SHAPE03300,46.217083,11.074315,267
SHAPE03300,46.217476,11.073594,268
SHAPE03300,46.217564,11.073483,269
SHAPE03300,46.21765,11.073311,270
SHAPE03300,46.217884,11.072942,271
SHAPE03300,46.218075,11.072684,272
SHAPE03300,46.21842,11.072161,273
SHAPE03300,46.218834,11.071663,274
SHAPE03300,46.21893,11.071594,275
SHAPE03300,46.218983,11.071594,276
SHAPE03300,46.219013,11.071629,277
SHAPE03300,46.219048,11.071706,278
SHAPE03300,46.21906,11.071792,279
SHAPE03300,46.219006,11.071955,280
SHAPE03300,46.21876,11.072358,281
SHAPE03300,46.218693,11.072513,282
SHAPE03300,46.21865,11.07265,283
SHAPE03300,46.21856,11.073388,284
SHAPE03300,46.218548,11.073714,285
SHAPE03300,46.21849,11.074221,286
SHAPE03300,46.218452,11.074367,287
SHAPE03300,46.218395,11.075053,288
SHAPE03300,46.218384,11.075989,289
SHAPE03300,46.218437,11.076658,290
SHAPE03300,46.21845,11.077182,291
SHAPE03300,46.21845,11.077361,292
SHAPE03300,46.218468,11.077767,293
SHAPE03300,46.218475,11.077901,294
SHAPE03300,46.218666,11.077724,295
SHAPE03300,46.218735,11.077535,296
SHAPE03300,46.21894,11.077003,297
SHAPE03300,46.21907,11.076685,298
SHAPE03300,46.219223,11.076502,299
SHAPE03300,46.219322,11.076237,300
SHAPE03300,46.219383,11.075857,301
SHAPE03300,46.2195,11.075615,302
SHAPE03300,46.21962,11.075502,303
SHAPE03300,46.21977,11.0754,304
SHAPE03300,46.21983,11.0753,305
SHAPE03300,46.219864,11.075026,306
SHAPE03300,46.21987,11.074629,307
SHAPE03300,46.219936,11.074392,308
SHAPE03300,46.220047,11.074301,309
SHAPE03300,46.220154,11.074306,310
SHAPE03300,46.22029,11.074345,311
SHAPE03300,46.22039,11.074452,312
SHAPE03300,46.220524,11.074775,313
SHAPE03300,46.22065,11.075013,314
SHAPE03300,46.220905,11.075261,315
SHAPE03300,46.2212,11.075439,316
SHAPE03300,46.221493,11.075597,317
SHAPE03300,46.221783,11.075758,318
SHAPE03300,46.221996,11.075893,319
SHAPE03300,46.22209,11.075964,320
SHAPE03300,46.222157,11.076015,321
SHAPE03300,46.22228,11.07586,322
SHAPE03300,46.222366,11.075774,323
SHAPE03300,46.222473,11.075706,324
SHAPE03300,46.22277,11.075568,325
SHAPE03300,46.222885,11.075482,326
SHAPE03300,46.222992,11.075431,327
SHAPE03300,46.223637,11.074796,328
SHAPE03300,46.223717,11.074684,329
SHAPE03300,46.22378,11.07453,330
SHAPE03300,46.223824,11.074358,331
SHAPE03300,46.22384,11.074195,332
SHAPE03300,46.223824,11.073989,333
SHAPE03300,46.223774,11.07362,334
SHAPE03300,46.223732,11.073384,335
SHAPE03300,46.223614,11.072727,336
SHAPE03300,46.22345,11.072341,337
SHAPE03300,46.22314,11.071972,338
SHAPE03300,46.22308,11.071852,339
SHAPE03300,46.22307,11.071706,340
SHAPE03300,46.2231,11.07156,341
SHAPE03300,46.22313,11.0715,342
SHAPE03300,46.223175,11.071474,343
SHAPE03300,46.22327,11.071526,344
SHAPE03300,46.223675,11.072058,345
SHAPE03300,46.22394,11.072503,346
SHAPE03300,46.224014,11.072572,347
SHAPE03300,46.224102,11.072709,348
SHAPE03300,46.22437,11.073035,349
SHAPE03300,46.2246,11.073252,350
SHAPE03300,46.224766,11.073369,351
SHAPE03300,46.224873,11.073447,352
SHAPE03300,46.225094,11.073608,353
SHAPE03300,46.225166,11.073707,354
SHAPE03300,46.225227,11.073839,355
SHAPE03300,46.225254,11.074012,356
SHAPE03300,46.225254,11.074183,357
SHAPE03300,46.225235,11.074343,358
SHAPE03300,46.225155,11.07449,359
SHAPE03300,46.225063,11.074608,360
SHAPE03300,46.224827,11.07495,361
SHAPE03300,46.224716,11.075083,362
SHAPE03300,46.224606,11.075234,363
SHAPE03300,46.224476,11.075397,364
SHAPE03300,46.224384,11.075518,365
SHAPE03300,46.224125,11.075903,366
SHAPE03300,46.224003,11.076095,367
SHAPE03300,46.223907,11.076297,368
SHAPE03300,46.22379,11.076606,369
SHAPE03300,46.223747,11.077086,370
SHAPE03300,46.22371,11.078074,371
SHAPE03300,46.223717,11.078254,372
SHAPE03300,46.223736,11.07834,373
SHAPE03300,46.223778,11.078432,374
SHAPE03300,46.22384,11.078504,375
SHAPE03300,46.223946,11.078537,376
SHAPE03300,46.224022,11.078511,377
SHAPE03300,46.224083,11.078451,378
SHAPE03300,46.224136,11.078364,379
SHAPE03300,46.224167,11.07821,380
SHAPE03300,46.22422,11.077679,381
SHAPE03300,46.2243,11.076949,382
SHAPE03300,46.224377,11.076735,383
SHAPE03300,46.224476,11.07658,384
SHAPE03300,46.22459,11.076477,385
SHAPE03300,46.224915,11.07626,386
SHAPE03300,46.225616,11.07579,387
SHAPE03300,46.22573,11.07579,388
SHAPE03300,46.225777,11.075825,389
SHAPE03300,46.22582,11.075876,390
SHAPE03300,46.22584,11.076005,391
SHAPE03300,46.22581,11.076151,392
SHAPE03300,46.225544,11.076408,393
SHAPE03300,46.22511,11.076846,394
SHAPE03300,46.225018,11.076962,395
SHAPE03300,46.224968,11.077044,396
SHAPE03300,46.22491,11.077189,397
SHAPE03300,46.22489,11.077275,398
SHAPE03300,46.224934,11.078666,399
SHAPE03300,46.22495,11.079348,400
SHAPE03300,46.224934,11.079608,401
SHAPE03300,46.224857,11.079852,402
SHAPE03300,46.224773,11.079991,403
SHAPE03300,46.22466,11.080106,404
SHAPE03300,46.224426,11.080229,405
SHAPE03300,46.224163,11.080364,406
SHAPE03300,46.22409,11.080403,407
SHAPE03300,46.22403,11.080449,408
SHAPE03300,46.223957,11.080487,409
SHAPE03300,46.223907,11.080483,410
SHAPE03300,46.223858,11.080503,411
SHAPE03300,46.22382,11.080544,412
SHAPE03300,46.22379,11.080604,413
SHAPE03300,46.22372,11.080648,414
SHAPE03300,46.22365,11.080722,415
SHAPE03300,46.22359,11.080811,416
SHAPE03300,46.22345,11.080936,417
SHAPE03300,46.223396,11.081045,418
SHAPE03300,46.223312,11.081232,419
SHAPE03300,46.223244,11.081407,420
SHAPE03300,46.223186,11.08163,421
SHAPE03300,46.223026,11.082431,422
SHAPE03300,46.222893,11.082748,423
SHAPE03300,46.22288,11.08285,424
SHAPE03300,46.2227,11.082926,425
SHAPE03300,46.22135,11.083506,426
SHAPE03300,46.220833,11.083819,427
SHAPE03300,46.22041,11.084103,428
SHAPE03300,46.22,11.084373,429
SHAPE03300,46.219913,11.084432,430
SHAPE03300,46.219776,11.084528,431
SHAPE03300,46.219456,11.084737,432
SHAPE03300,46.21916,11.084941,433
SHAPE03300,46.21872,11.085305,434
SHAPE03300,46.21843,11.085588,435
SHAPE03300,46.21834,11.085662,436
SHAPE03300,46.218277,11.085729,437
SHAPE03300,46.217697,11.086322,438
SHAPE03300,46.217476,11.086535,439
SHAPE03300,46.217037,11.086967,440
SHAPE03300,46.216858,11.087158,441
SHAPE03300,46.216858,11.087158,442
SHAPE03300,46.216713,11.08731,443
SHAPE03300,46.21667,11.087355,444
SHAPE03300,46.21654,11.087496,445
SHAPE03300,46.216312,11.087742,446
SHAPE03300,46.21625,11.087809,447
SHAPE03300,46.216106,11.087963,448
SHAPE03300,46.216072,11.088003,449
SHAPE03300,46.215984,11.088097,450
SHAPE03300,46.215862,11.088228,451
SHAPE03300,46.215523,11.088563,452
SHAPE03300,46.215244,11.088838,453
SHAPE03300,46.21494,11.089156,454
SHAPE03300,46.214874,11.089226,455
SHAPE03300,46.214466,11.089626,456
SHAPE03300,46.21428,11.089789,457
SHAPE03300,46.214172,11.089888,458
SHAPE03300,46.214127,11.089924,459
SHAPE03300,46.21409,11.089958,460
SHAPE03300,46.213737,11.090273,461
SHAPE03300,46.21364,11.090376,462
SHAPE03300,46.213497,11.090527,463
SHAPE03300,46.213566,11.090631,464
SHAPE03300,46.213657,11.090768,465
SHAPE03300,46.21372,11.090863,466
SHAPE03300,46.213974,11.091249,467
SHAPE03300,46.21401,11.091302,468
SHAPE03300,46.214027,11.091331,469
SHAPE03300,46.214157,11.091526,470
SHAPE03300,46.214237,11.091647,471
SHAPE03300,46.21425,11.091661,472
SHAPE03300,46.214497,11.092035,473
SHAPE03300,46.214397,11.092156,474
SHAPE03300,46.214085,11.092553,475
SHAPE03300,46.213757,11.092965,476
SHAPE03300,46.213562,11.093161,477
SHAPE03300,46.213364,11.093349,478
SHAPE03300,46.213364,11.093349,479
SHAPE03300,46.213356,11.093357,480
SHAPE03300,46.21333,11.093384,481
SHAPE03300,46.213264,11.093285,482
SHAPE03300,46.21293,11.092775,483
SHAPE03300,46.212868,11.092714,484
SHAPE03300,46.212784,11.092871,485
SHAPE03300,46.212486,11.093256,486
SHAPE03300,46.2121,11.093776,487
SHAPE03300,46.212082,11.093802,488
SHAPE03300,46.211857,11.094105,489
SHAPE03300,46.211823,11.094151,490
SHAPE03300,46.21166,11.094357,491
SHAPE03300,46.21157,11.094526,492
SHAPE03300,46.211624,11.09477,493
SHAPE03300,46.211666,11.094933,494
SHAPE03300,46.21167,11.094959,495
SHAPE03300,46.211708,11.095153,496
SHAPE03300,46.21174,11.095349,497
SHAPE03300,46.211754,11.095481,498
SHAPE03300,46.21176,11.095684,499
SHAPE03300,46.211765,11.095752,500
SHAPE03300,46.211525,11.096043,501
SHAPE03300,46.21146,11.096128,502
SHAPE03300,46.211346,11.096276,503
SHAPE03300,46.21119,11.096572,504
SHAPE03300,46.21111,11.096744,505
SHAPE03300,46.21103,11.096962,506
SHAPE03300,46.210945,11.097291,507
SHAPE03300,46.21092,11.097488,508
SHAPE03300,46.21093,11.097616,509
SHAPE03300,46.21094,11.097922,510
SHAPE03300,46.210377,11.098323,511
SHAPE03300,46.21044,11.098547,512
SHAPE03300,46.210533,11.098767,513
SHAPE03300,46.21062,11.098981,514
SHAPE03300,46.210743,11.099273,515
SHAPE03300,46.210766,11.099332,516
SHAPE03300,46.210842,11.099516,517
SHAPE03300,46.210846,11.099586,518
SHAPE03300,46.210842,11.099657,519
SHAPE03300,46.210793,11.099967,520
SHAPE03300,46.2107,11.100338,521
SHAPE03300,46.210644,11.100516,522
SHAPE03300,46.21058,11.100714,523
SHAPE03300,46.210506,11.100927,524
SHAPE03300,46.210434,11.101132,525
SHAPE03300,46.210335,11.101406,526
SHAPE03300,46.210114,11.101744,527
SHAPE03300,46.209995,11.10189,528
SHAPE03300,46.20993,11.101975,529
SHAPE03300,46.209743,11.102223,530
SHAPE03300,46.20954,11.102495,531
SHAPE03300,46.208965,11.103266,532
SHAPE03300,46.208805,11.103469,533
SHAPE03300,46.20878,11.103505,534
SHAPE03300,46.208748,11.103539,535
SHAPE03300,46.208652,11.103664,536
SHAPE03300,46.208614,11.10374,537
SHAPE03300,46.20861,11.103826,538
SHAPE03300,46.208508,11.105861,539
SHAPE03300,46.208473,11.106497,540
SHAPE03300,46.20843,11.107385,541
SHAPE03300,46.208397,11.108532,542
SHAPE03300,46.20839,11.108623,543
SHAPE03300,46.208355,11.109439,544
SHAPE03300,46.20835,11.109496,545
SHAPE03300,46.208305,11.110439,546
SHAPE03300,46.208225,11.112072,547
SHAPE03300,46.208218,11.11226,548
SHAPE03300,46.20821,11.112359,549
SHAPE03300,46.208187,11.112484,550
SHAPE03300,46.20816,11.112634,551
SHAPE03300,46.208138,11.112736,552
SHAPE03300,46.208103,11.11288,553
SHAPE03300,46.20807,11.112994,554
SHAPE03300,46.20804,11.113091,555
SHAPE03300,46.20801,11.113177,556
SHAPE03300,46.207973,11.113297,557
SHAPE03300,46.207962,11.113325,558
SHAPE03300,46.20796,11.113357,559
SHAPE03300,46.20796,11.113399,560
SHAPE03300,46.207966,11.113439,561
SHAPE03300,46.207977,11.113474,562
SHAPE03300,46.208,11.113503,563
SHAPE03300,46.208023,11.113523,564
SHAPE03300,46.208046,11.113535,565
SHAPE03300,46.20809,11.113574,566
SHAPE03300,46.20812,11.113607,567
SHAPE03300,46.20815,11.113667,568
SHAPE03300,46.208195,11.113772,569
SHAPE03300,46.20821,11.113846,570
SHAPE03300,46.20815,11.113963,571
SHAPE03300,46.208057,11.115602,572
SHAPE03300,46.20795,11.11747,573
SHAPE03300,46.207905,11.118434,574
SHAPE03300,46.207848,11.119597,575
SHAPE03300,46.20783,11.120053,576
SHAPE03300,46.207798,11.120478,577
SHAPE03300,46.2077,11.122579,578
SHAPE03300,46.20762,11.124196,579
SHAPE03300,46.20758,11.125243,580
SHAPE03300,46.20748,11.127262,581
SHAPE03300,46.207436,11.128034,582
SHAPE03300,46.207317,11.127977,583
SHAPE03300,46.20724,11.128216,584
SHAPE03300,46.207287,11.128251,585
SHAPE03300,46.20745,11.128381,586
SHAPE03300,46.20749,11.128407,587
SHAPE03302,46.045616,10.982829,1
SHAPE03302,46.04559,10.982887,2
SHAPE03302,46.045544,10.982999,3
SHAPE03302,46.0455,10.983065,4
SHAPE03302,46.04545,10.983137,5
SHAPE03302,46.04535,10.983187,6
SHAPE03302,46.045128,10.983222,7
SHAPE03302,46.044994,10.983229,8
SHAPE03302,46.04494,10.983233,9
SHAPE03302,46.044884,10.983237,10
SHAPE03302,46.04471,10.983254,11
SHAPE03302,46.044613,10.983316,12
SHAPE03302,46.04454,10.983388,13
SHAPE03302,46.044422,10.983579,14
SHAPE03302,46.044357,10.983702,15
SHAPE03302,46.04428,10.983807,16
SHAPE03302,46.04421,10.983875,17
SHAPE03302,46.044125,10.98393,18
SHAPE03302,46.043983,10.98398,19
SHAPE03302,46.043854,10.983958,20
SHAPE03302,46.043304,10.983806,21
SHAPE03302,46.043118,10.983678,22
SHAPE03302,46.042885,10.983506,23
SHAPE03302,46.042637,10.983291,24
SHAPE03302,46.042458,10.983134,25
SHAPE03302,46.041878,10.982682,26
SHAPE03302,46.041595,10.982462,27
SHAPE03302,46.041412,10.982367,28
SHAPE03302,46.041412,10.982367,29
SHAPE03302,46.039757,10.98151,30
SHAPE03302,46.03909,10.981244,31
SHAPE03302,46.03837,10.980986,32
SHAPE03302,46.03807,10.980872,33
SHAPE03302,46.037823,10.980805,34
SHAPE03302,46.03756,10.980776,35
SHAPE03302,46.03713,10.98081,36
SHAPE03302,46.036846,10.980905,37
SHAPE03302,46.036724,10.980946,38
SHAPE03302,46.03663,10.980979,39
SHAPE03302,46.03655,10.980958,40
SHAPE03302,46.036495,10.980944,41
SHAPE03302,46.03643,10.980903,42
SHAPE03302,46.036358,10.980828,43
SHAPE03302,46.036327,10.980796,44
SHAPE03302,46.036293,10.980779,45
SHAPE03302,46.036255,10.980779,46
SHAPE03302,46.03622,10.980796,47
SHAPE03302,46.036194,10.980827,48
SHAPE03302,46.03617,10.980871,49
SHAPE03302,46.03616,10.980922,50
SHAPE03302,46.03613,10.981004,51
SHAPE03302,46.036095,10.981069,52
SHAPE03302,46.036053,10.981131,53
SHAPE03302,46.03598,10.981205,54
SHAPE03302,46.035355,10.981424,55
SHAPE03302,46.035076,10.981508,56
SHAPE03302,46.03392,10.981355,57
SHAPE03302,46.03392,10.981355,58
SHAPE03302,46.033897,10.981352,59
SHAPE03302,46.03375,10.981327,60
SHAPE03302,46.030563,10.980817,61
SHAPE03302,46.029625,10.98072,62
SHAPE03302,46.029606,10.980718,63
SHAPE03302,46.02954,10.980716,64
SHAPE03302,46.028126,10.980781,65
SHAPE03302,46.027637,10.980805,66
SHAPE03302,46.026047,10.980886,67
SHAPE03302,46.025787,10.980935,68
SHAPE03302,46.02553,10.980996,69
SHAPE03302,46.02486,10.981217,70
SHAPE03302,46.02486,10.981217,71
SHAPE03302,46.02485,10.981221,72
SHAPE03302,46.024822,10.981234,73
SHAPE03302,46.024372,10.981431,74
SHAPE03302,46.024307,10.981398,75
SHAPE03302,46.02425,10.981334,76
SHAPE03302,46.02422,10.981284,77
SHAPE03302,46.024178,10.981251,78
SHAPE03302,46.02413,10.981236,79
SHAPE03302,46.024086,10.981243,80
SHAPE03302,46.024044,10.98127,81
SHAPE03302,46.02401,10.981315,82
SHAPE03302,46.023987,10.981373,83
SHAPE03302,46.023975,10.981438,84
SHAPE03302,46.023926,10.981546,85
SHAPE03302,46.023876,10.981626,86
SHAPE03302,46.02369,10.981709,87
SHAPE03302,46.02368,10.981791,88
SHAPE03302,46.023666,10.981997,89
SHAPE03302,46.023666,10.982184,90
SHAPE03302,46.023685,10.982386,91
SHAPE03302,46.023685,10.982511,92
SHAPE03302,46.023663,10.982893,93
SHAPE03302,46.02364,10.982991,94
SHAPE03302,46.023586,10.983181,95
SHAPE03302,46.02354,10.983395,96
SHAPE03302,46.02348,10.983364,97
SHAPE03302,46.02348,10.983364,98
SHAPE03302,46.02342,10.983334,99
SHAPE03302,46.023254,10.983277,100
SHAPE03302,46.022972,10.983178,101
SHAPE03302,46.022762,10.983072,102
SHAPE03302,46.022552,10.982966,103
SHAPE03302,46.02239,10.982886,104
SHAPE03302,46.022278,10.982848,105
SHAPE03302,46.021996,10.982814,106
SHAPE03302,46.021767,10.982799,107
SHAPE03302,46.021694,10.982787,108
SHAPE03302,46.021645,10.982766,109
SHAPE03302,46.021606,10.982651,110
SHAPE03302,46.021572,10.982564,111
SHAPE03302,46.02139,10.982572,112
SHAPE03302,46.0212,10.98255,113
SHAPE03302,46.020515,10.982194,114
SHAPE03302,46.020454,10.982161,115
SHAPE03302,46.02036,10.982108,116
SHAPE03302,46.02036,10.982108,117
SHAPE03302,46.019566,10.981682,118
SHAPE03302,46.01939,10.981673,119
SHAPE03302,46.019207,10.981664,120
SHAPE03302,46.018856,10.981688,121
SHAPE03302,46.01704,10.981819,122
SHAPE03302,46.016914,10.981834,123
SHAPE03302,46.016846,10.98185,124
SHAPE03302,46.016777,10.981865,125
SHAPE03302,46.01669,10.981853,126
SHAPE03302,46.016655,10.981833,127
SHAPE03302,46.016617,10.981828,128
SHAPE03302,46.01658,10.981839,129
SHAPE03302,46.016544,10.981867,130
SHAPE03302,46.016483,10.981889,131
SHAPE03302,46.01642,10.981898,132
SHAPE03302,46.016235,10.981879,133
SHAPE03302,46.01592,10.98189,134
SHAPE03302,46.01453,10.981981,135
SHAPE03302,46.01433,10.981995,136
SHAPE03302,46.01418,10.982006,137
SHAPE03302,46.013863,10.982028,138
SHAPE03302,46.012802,10.982105,139
SHAPE03302,46.01151,10.982118,140
SHAPE03302,46.010536,10.982082,141
SHAPE03302,46.00999,10.982062,142
SHAPE03302,46.00924,10.982033,143
SHAPE03302,46.00899,10.982006,144
SHAPE03302,46.008793,10.981957,145
SHAPE03302,46.008644,10.981897,146
SHAPE03302,46.008495,10.981826,147
SHAPE03302,46.008293,10.981695,148
SHAPE03302,46.008106,10.981544,149
SHAPE03302,46.007816,10.981298,150
SHAPE03302,46.007713,10.981213,151
SHAPE03302,46.007713,10.981213,152
SHAPE03302,46.007675,10.981182,153
SHAPE03302,46.007484,10.981015,154
SHAPE03302,46.007385,10.980938,155
SHAPE03302,46.007236,10.980822,156
SHAPE03302,46.00705,10.980711,157
SHAPE03302,46.006943,10.980662,158
SHAPE03302,46.006832,10.980619,159
SHAPE03302,46.006725,10.980596,160
SHAPE03302,46.00662,10.980575,161
SHAPE03302,46.006504,10.980565,162
SHAPE03302,46.00639,10.980563,163
SHAPE03302,46.006245,10.98058,164
SHAPE03302,46.0061,10.980614,165
SHAPE03302,46.005383,10.980807,166
SHAPE03302,46.005215,10.980855,167
SHAPE03302,46.005047,10.980885,168
SHAPE03302,46.00492,10.980891,169
SHAPE03302,46.0048,10.980883,170
SHAPE03302,46.004673,10.980865,171
SHAPE03302,46.00455,10.980839,172
SHAPE03302,46.004242,10.98076,173
SHAPE03302,46.003937,10.980669,174
SHAPE03302,46.00332,10.980429,175
SHAPE03302,46.0032,10.980382,176
SHAPE03302,46.0032,10.98043,177
SHAPE03302,46.0032,10.98043,178
SHAPE03302,46.0032,10.980382,179
SHAPE03302,46.003136,10.980358,180
SHAPE03302,46.002792,10.980234,181
SHAPE03302,46.00168,10.979835,182
SHAPE03302,46.00049,10.979115,183
SHAPE03302,46.000366,10.979039,184
SHAPE03302,46.00019,10.978932,185
SHAPE03302,45.999958,10.978783,186
SHAPE03302,45.999413,10.978421,187
SHAPE03302,45.998737,10.978007,188
SHAPE03302,45.99854,10.977898,189
SHAPE03302,45.99836,10.97781,190
SHAPE03302,45.99759,10.977468,191
SHAPE03302,45.99759,10.977468,192
SHAPE03302,45.99678,10.977112,193
SHAPE03302,45.996376,10.97694,194
SHAPE03302,45.996346,10.976926,195
SHAPE03302,45.996197,10.976855,196
SHAPE03302,45.993633,10.975721,197
SHAPE03302,45.99355,10.97569,198
SHAPE03302,45.993507,10.975665,199
SHAPE03302,45.993526,10.975474,200
SHAPE03302,45.99353,10.975347,201
SHAPE03302,45.993538,10.975116,202
SHAPE03302,45.993565,10.974874,203
SHAPE03302,45.993595,10.974668,204
SHAPE03302,45.993813,10.974118,205
SHAPE03302,45.99392,10.973932,206
SHAPE03302,45.99393,10.973816,207
SHAPE03302,45.993916,10.973701,208
SHAPE03302,45.993866,10.973555,209
SHAPE03302,45.993862,10.973346,210
SHAPE03302,45.993862,10.973346,211
SHAPE03302,45.993866,10.973555,212
SHAPE03302,45.993916,10.973701,213
SHAPE03302,45.99393,10.973816,214
SHAPE03302,45.99392,10.973932,215
SHAPE03302,45.993813,10.974118,216
SHAPE03302,45.993595,10.974668,217
SHAPE03302,45.993565,10.974874,218
SHAPE03302,45.993446,10.974954,219
SHAPE03302,45.99337,10.975046,220
SHAPE03302,45.993187,10.975242,221
SHAPE03302,45.993042,10.975349,222
SHAPE03302,45.992867,10.975483,223
SHAPE03302,45.992798,10.975538,224
SHAPE03302,45.9927,10.975541,225
SHAPE03302,45.99254,10.975583,226
SHAPE03302,45.99158,10.975834,227
SHAPE03302,45.990753,10.976027,228
SHAPE03302,45.990116,10.976215,229
SHAPE03302,45.986935,10.97772,230
SHAPE03302,45.98663,10.977835,231
SHAPE03302,45.986237,10.977862,232
SHAPE03302,45.985172,10.977884,233
SHAPE03302,45.985363,10.977165,234
SHAPE03302,45.985455,10.976825,235
SHAPE03302,45.985725,10.975924,236
SHAPE03302,45.985836,10.975925,237
SHAPE03302,45.985836,10.975925,238
SHAPE03302,45.985725,10.975924,239
SHAPE03302,45.985455,10.976825,240
SHAPE03302,45.985363,10.977165,241
SHAPE03302,45.985172,10.977884,242
SHAPE03302,45.98506,10.977887,243
SHAPE03302,45.98414,10.977907,244
SHAPE03302,45.98414,10.977907,245
SHAPE03302,45.981564,10.977964,246
SHAPE03302,45.98151,10.977964,247
SHAPE03302,45.98151,10.977964,248
SHAPE03302,45.979633,10.977971,249
SHAPE03302,45.97935,10.977911,250
SHAPE03302,45.979057,10.977797,251
SHAPE03302,45.97874,10.97758,252
SHAPE03302,45.978237,10.977062,253
SHAPE03302,45.978107,10.976931,254
SHAPE03302,45.978077,10.977138,255
SHAPE03302,45.978073,10.977371,256
SHAPE03302,45.978058,10.977663,257
SHAPE03302,45.97806,10.977711,258
SHAPE03302,45.97806,10.977711,259
SHAPE03302,45.97809,10.977972,260
SHAPE03302,45.97817,10.978441,261
SHAPE03302,45.978184,10.978503,262
SHAPE03302,45.978306,10.979079,263
SHAPE03302,45.978363,10.979354,264
SHAPE03302,45.978466,10.979829,265
SHAPE03302,45.97856,10.980203,266
SHAPE03302,45.97867,10.980479,267
SHAPE03302,45.9787,10.980568,268
SHAPE03302,45.978867,10.980924,269
SHAPE03302,45.97888,10.981024,270
SHAPE03302,45.9789,10.981109,271
SHAPE03302,45.978985,10.981202,272
SHAPE03302,45.978985,10.981202,273
SHAPE03302,45.9789,10.981109,274
SHAPE03302,45.97888,10.981024,275
SHAPE03302,45.978867,10.980924,276
SHAPE03302,45.9787,10.980568,277
SHAPE03302,45.97867,10.980479,278
SHAPE03302,45.97856,10.980203,279
SHAPE03302,45.978466,10.979829,280
SHAPE03302,45.978363,10.979354,281
SHAPE03302,45.978306,10.979079,282
SHAPE03302,45.978184,10.978503,283
SHAPE03302,45.97817,10.978441,284
SHAPE03302,45.97809,10.977972,285
SHAPE03302,45.97806,10.977711,286
SHAPE03302,45.978058,10.977663,287
SHAPE03302,45.978058,10.977663,288
SHAPE03302,45.978073,10.977371,289
SHAPE03302,45.97815,10.977166,290
SHAPE03302,45.978237,10.977062,291
SHAPE03302,45.978107,10.976931,292
SHAPE03302,45.977997,10.976817,293
SHAPE03302,45.97794,10.97675,294
SHAPE03302,45.97794,10.97675,295
SHAPE03302,45.977226,10.975945,296
SHAPE03302,45.977093,10.975822,297
SHAPE03302,45.977036,10.975777,298
SHAPE03302,45.976833,10.97561,299
SHAPE03302,45.97664,10.975459,300
SHAPE03302,45.97642,10.975331,301
SHAPE03302,45.97609,10.975207,302
SHAPE03302,45.97532,10.975036,303
SHAPE03302,45.97523,10.975012,304
SHAPE03302,45.97523,10.975012,305
SHAPE03302,45.974617,10.974854,306
SHAPE03302,45.973034,10.974363,307
SHAPE03302,45.97279,10.974234,308
SHAPE03302,45.97258,10.974092,309
SHAPE03302,45.972565,10.974077,310
SHAPE03302,45.972565,10.974077,311
SHAPE03302,45.972378,10.973895,312
SHAPE03302,45.972187,10.973641,313
SHAPE03302,45.971638,10.972743,314
SHAPE03302,45.97146,10.972451,315
SHAPE03302,45.97048,10.970844,316
SHAPE03302,45.969704,10.96929,317
SHAPE03302,45.969307,10.96858,318
SHAPE03302,45.969307,10.96858,319
SHAPE03302,45.968826,10.967715,320
SHAPE03302,45.9687,10.967475,321
SHAPE03302,45.968567,10.967252,322
SHAPE03302,45.968426,10.967035,323
SHAPE03302,45.968323,10.966887,324
SHAPE03302,45.96819,10.966732,325
SHAPE03302,45.96716,10.965792,326
SHAPE03302,45.966866,10.965528,327
SHAPE03302,45.966446,10.965155,328
SHAPE03302,45.966293,10.964949,329
SHAPE03302,45.966114,10.964628,330
SHAPE03302,45.966038,10.964446,331
SHAPE03302,45.965977,10.964234,332
SHAPE03302,45.965942,10.964093,333
SHAPE03302,45.965916,10.963934,334
SHAPE03302,45.965904,10.963835,335
SHAPE03302,45.96589,10.963558,336
SHAPE03302,45.96588,10.963428,337
SHAPE03302,45.96589,10.963308,338
SHAPE03302,45.965916,10.962983,339
SHAPE03302,45.965923,10.962827,340
SHAPE03302,45.96595,10.962346,341
SHAPE03302,45.965908,10.962318,342
SHAPE03302,45.96585,10.96228,343
SHAPE03302,45.96585,10.96228,344
SHAPE03302,45.965908,10.962318,345
SHAPE03302,45.96595,10.962346,346
SHAPE03302,45.965973,10.961954,347
SHAPE03302,45.966003,10.961575,348
SHAPE03302,45.966026,10.961389,349
SHAPE03302,45.96606,10.961196,350
SHAPE03302,45.966087,10.961047,351
SHAPE03302,45.966213,10.960567,352
SHAPE03302,45.966404,10.959813,353
SHAPE03302,45.966484,10.959431,354
SHAPE03302,45.966614,10.957881,355
SHAPE03302,45.96668,10.957137,356
SHAPE03302,45.9668,10.955812,357
SHAPE03302,45.96682,10.955531,358
SHAPE03302,45.96683,10.955271,359
SHAPE03302,45.966827,10.955174,360
SHAPE03302,45.966824,10.95508,361
SHAPE03302,45.966793,10.954823,362
SHAPE03302,45.9667,10.954295,363
SHAPE03302,45.966583,10.953607,364
SHAPE03302,45.966568,10.953514,365
SHAPE03302,45.966557,10.953418,366
SHAPE03302,45.966553,10.953318,367
SHAPE03302,45.966553,10.95322,368
SHAPE03302,45.96656,10.953068,369
SHAPE03302,45.966583,10.952913,370
SHAPE03302,45.966614,10.95279,371
SHAPE03302,45.966656,10.952668,372
SHAPE03302,45.96671,10.952539,373
SHAPE03302,45.966774,10.952421,374
SHAPE03302,45.966873,10.952279,375
SHAPE03302,45.966976,10.952168,376
SHAPE03302,45.967415,10.951835,377
SHAPE03302,45.967667,10.951634,378
SHAPE03302,45.96775,10.951535,379
SHAPE03302,45.96783,10.951422,380
SHAPE03302,45.967907,10.951268,381
SHAPE03302,45.967964,10.951109,382
SHAPE03302,45.968,10.950967,383
SHAPE03302,45.96802,10.950812,384
SHAPE03302,45.968033,10.950645,385
SHAPE03302,45.96803,10.95049,386
SHAPE03302,45.968018,10.950314,387
SHAPE03302,45.968006,10.95023,388
SHAPE03302,45.967976,10.950028,389
SHAPE03302,45.96795,10.94981,390
SHAPE03302,45.96794,10.949642,391
SHAPE03302,45.96795,10.949527,392
SHAPE03302,45.967964,10.949395,393
SHAPE03302,45.96798,10.949295,394
SHAPE03302,45.968037,10.949137,395
SHAPE03302,45.968094,10.949015,396
SHAPE03302,45.96816,10.948901,397
SHAPE03302,45.968224,10.948824,398
SHAPE03302,45.968296,10.948747,399
SHAPE03302,45.96837,10.948694,400
SHAPE03302,45.96844,10.948651,401
SHAPE03302,45.968525,10.948614,402
SHAPE03302,45.96862,10.948585,403
SHAPE03302,45.968716,10.948566,404
SHAPE03302,45.96879,10.948555,405
SHAPE03302,45.968826,10.948549,406
SHAPE03302,45.969013,10.948505,407
SHAPE03302,45.969067,10.948484,408
SHAPE03302,45.969128,10.948453,409
SHAPE03302,45.969177,10.948414,410
SHAPE03302,45.96923,10.948364,411
SHAPE03302,45.96925,10.948342,412
SHAPE03302,45.96927,10.948318,413
SHAPE03302,45.969307,10.948261,414
SHAPE03302,45.969387,10.948092,415
SHAPE03302,45.9695,10.947806,416
SHAPE03302,45.969578,10.94761,417
SHAPE03302,45.969578,10.94761,418
SHAPE03302,45.96958,10.947598,419
SHAPE03302,45.969616,10.947514,420
SHAPE03302,45.969715,10.947262,421
SHAPE03302,45.969917,10.946753,422
SHAPE03302,45.96998,10.946636,423
SHAPE03302,45.97005,10.946533,424
SHAPE03302,45.97011,10.946454,425
SHAPE03302,45.97015,10.946412,426
SHAPE03302,45.970173,10.946393,427
SHAPE03302,45.970192,10.946378,428
SHAPE03302,45.97029,10.946296,429
SHAPE03302,45.97037,10.946236,430
SHAPE03302,45.970547,10.946077,431
SHAPE03302,45.970577,10.94605,432
SHAPE03302,45.97075,10.945884,433
SHAPE03302,45.97085,10.945765,434
SHAPE03302,45.97095,10.94565,435
SHAPE03302,45.97109,10.945489,436
SHAPE03302,45.971096,10.945479,437
SHAPE03302,45.971153,10.945396,438
SHAPE03302,45.971203,10.945317,439
SHAPE03302,45.971226,10.945275,440
SHAPE03302,45.97124,10.945232,441
SHAPE03302,45.971256,10.945182,442
SHAPE03302,45.971264,10.945146,443
SHAPE03302,45.97127,10.945104,444
SHAPE03302,45.97128,10.945032,445
SHAPE03302,45.97128,10.944954,446
SHAPE03302,45.97127,10.944884,447
SHAPE03302,45.97126,10.944828,448
SHAPE03302,45.971214,10.944661,449
SHAPE03302,45.971176,10.944552,450
SHAPE03302,45.971172,10.944537,451
SHAPE03302,45.97117,10.944527,452
SHAPE03302,45.97115,10.944473,453
SHAPE03302,45.97115,10.944473,454
SHAPE03302,45.971107,10.94436,455
SHAPE03302,45.97107,10.944246,456
SHAPE03302,45.971046,10.944184,457
SHAPE03302,45.971035,10.944143,458
SHAPE03302,45.971027,10.944086,459
SHAPE03302,45.97102,10.944012,460
SHAPE03302,45.971012,10.943877,461
SHAPE03302,45.97101,10.943772,462
SHAPE03302,45.971004,10.943701,463
SHAPE03302,45.970997,10.943638,464
SHAPE03302,45.970985,10.943578,465
SHAPE03302,45.97094,10.943426,466
SHAPE03302,45.97082,10.94303,467
SHAPE03302,45.970787,10.942865,468
SHAPE03302,45.97077,10.942749,469
SHAPE03302,45.970768,10.942608,470
SHAPE03302,45.970768,10.942489,471
SHAPE03302,45.97078,10.942376,472
SHAPE03302,45.97079,10.942281,473
SHAPE03302,45.970833,10.94204,474
SHAPE03302,45.970867,10.941818,475
SHAPE03302,45.97088,10.941679,476
SHAPE03302,45.97088,10.941596,477
SHAPE03302,45.97088,10.941557,478
SHAPE03302,45.97087,10.941445,479
SHAPE03302,45.970863,10.941381,480
SHAPE03302,45.970844,10.941289,481
SHAPE03302,45.97081,10.941193,482
SHAPE03302,45.970768,10.941101,483
SHAPE03302,45.970657,10.940912,484
SHAPE03302,45.97055,10.940719,485
SHAPE03302,45.97052,10.940643,486
SHAPE03302,45.97049,10.940556,487
SHAPE03302,45.970474,10.940507,488
SHAPE03302,45.97047,10.940491,489
SHAPE03302,45.970463,10.940449,490
SHAPE03302,45.970448,10.94036,491
SHAPE03302,45.970436,10.940288,492
SHAPE03302,45.970436,10.940209,493
SHAPE03302,45.970436,10.940097,494
SHAPE03302,45.97044,10.940015,495
SHAPE03302,45.970444,10.939983,496
SHAPE03302,45.97045,10.939937,497
SHAPE03302,45.970463,10.93989,498
SHAPE03302,45.970478,10.939829,499
SHAPE03302,45.9705,10.939769,500
SHAPE03302,45.970547,10.939652,501
SHAPE03302,45.97063,10.939522,502
SHAPE03302,45.97072,10.939421,503
SHAPE03302,45.970802,10.939352,504
SHAPE03302,45.97084,10.939327,505
SHAPE03302,45.970875,10.939309,506
SHAPE03302,45.97099,10.939281,507
SHAPE03302,45.97108,10.939281,508
SHAPE03302,45.97117,10.939292,509
SHAPE03302,45.97125,10.939315,510
SHAPE03302,45.97133,10.939319,511
SHAPE03302,45.97137,10.939303,512
SHAPE03302,45.971405,10.939279,513
SHAPE03302,45.97143,10.939249,514
SHAPE03302,45.97145,10.939208,515
SHAPE03302,45.971462,10.93916,516
SHAPE03302,45.971462,10.939108,517
SHAPE03302,45.971455,10.939055,518
SHAPE03302,45.97143,10.939003,519
SHAPE03302,45.971405,10.938959,520
SHAPE03302,45.971313,10.938876,521
SHAPE03302,45.971153,10.938758,522
SHAPE03302,45.97094,10.938574,523
SHAPE03302,45.970497,10.938135,524
SHAPE03302,45.970398,10.938054,525
SHAPE03302,45.97029,10.937995,526
SHAPE03302,45.970085,10.937939,527
SHAPE03302,45.96997,10.937911,528
SHAPE03302,45.96993,10.937896,529
SHAPE03302,45.96989,10.937869,530
SHAPE03302,45.969856,10.937809,531
SHAPE03302,45.969845,10.937748,532
SHAPE03302,45.96985,10.93766,533
SHAPE03302,45.96988,10.93758,534
SHAPE03302,45.969917,10.937553,535
SHAPE03302,45.969963,10.93753,536
SHAPE03302,45.969994,10.937529,537
SHAPE03302,45.970024,10.937533,538
SHAPE03302,45.97034,10.937736,539
SHAPE03302,45.970413,10.937765,540
SHAPE03302,45.970524,10.937787,541
SHAPE03302,45.970734,10.937827,542
SHAPE03302,45.970875,10.937865,543
SHAPE03302,45.971,10.937943,544
SHAPE03302,45.971237,10.938134,545
SHAPE03302,45.97148,10.938363,546
SHAPE03302,45.972046,10.938712,547
SHAPE03302,45.97253,10.938982,548
SHAPE03302,45.972878,10.939142,549
SHAPE03302,45.972984,10.93918,550
SHAPE03302,45.972996,10.939183,551
SHAPE03302,45.973103,10.939205,552
SHAPE03302,45.97362,10.939278,553
SHAPE03302,45.9738,10.939331,554
SHAPE03302,45.974392,10.939714,555
SHAPE03302,45.974575,10.939779,556
SHAPE03302,45.974693,10.939807,557
SHAPE03302,45.97474,10.939814,558
SHAPE03302,45.97493,10.939802,559
SHAPE03302,45.975178,10.939781,560
SHAPE03302,45.97544,10.939734,561
SHAPE03302,45.97553,10.93971,562
SHAPE03302,45.97563,10.939662,563
SHAPE03302,45.975742,10.939574,564
SHAPE03302,45.975796,10.93953,565
SHAPE03302,45.97602,10.939302,566
SHAPE03302,45.976112,10.939206,567
SHAPE03302,45.976185,10.939129,568
SHAPE03302,45.976223,10.93909,569
SHAPE03302,45.9764,10.938905,570
SHAPE03302,45.976505,10.938782,571
SHAPE03302,45.976597,10.938643,572
SHAPE03302,45.97669,10.93845,573
SHAPE03302,45.976776,10.938237,574
SHAPE03302,45.976845,10.938101,575
SHAPE03302,45.976906,10.938004,576
SHAPE03302,45.97698,10.937925,577
SHAPE03302,45.977077,10.93783,578
SHAPE03302,45.97712,10.937779,579
SHAPE03302,45.97715,10.937719,580
SHAPE03302,45.97717,10.937658,581
SHAPE03302,45.977165,10.937597,582
SHAPE03302,45.977158,10.937549,583
SHAPE03302,45.977142,10.937516,584
SHAPE03302,45.97712,10.937475,585
SHAPE03302,45.977093,10.937449,586
SHAPE03302,45.977055,10.937433,587
SHAPE03302,45.977,10.937437,588
SHAPE03302,45.976963,10.937454,589
SHAPE03302,45.976933,10.93749,590
SHAPE03302,45.97687,10.9376,591
SHAPE03302,45.976788,10.937752,592
SHAPE03302,45.976707,10.937879,593
SHAPE03302,45.976624,10.937965,594
SHAPE03302,45.97655,10.938026,595
SHAPE03302,45.97643,10.938087,596
SHAPE03302,45.97636,10.938113,597
SHAPE03302,45.976284,10.938126,598
SHAPE03302,45.97604,10.938105,599
SHAPE03302,45.975903,10.93809,600
SHAPE03302,45.97577,10.93811,601
SHAPE03302,45.975677,10.938153,602
SHAPE03302,45.97553,10.938248,603
SHAPE03302,45.97545,10.938279,604
SHAPE03302,45.97541,10.938275,605
SHAPE03302,45.975376,10.93827,606
SHAPE03302,45.975338,10.938236,607
SHAPE03302,45.975315,10.938192,608
SHAPE03302,45.975304,10.938163,609
SHAPE03302,45.9753,10.938118,610
SHAPE03302,45.9753,10.938067,611
SHAPE03302,45.975315,10.938008,612
SHAPE03302,45.975338,10.937964,613
SHAPE03302,45.975365,10.93793,614
SHAPE03302,45.975403,10.937905,615
SHAPE03302,45.975487,10.937886,616
SHAPE03302,45.975586,10.937879,617
SHAPE03302,45.975677,10.937864,618
SHAPE03302,45.975735,10.937844,619
SHAPE03302,45.97583,10.937806,620
SHAPE03302,45.97589,10.937769,621
SHAPE03302,45.975964,10.937723,622
SHAPE03302,45.97611,10.937575,623
SHAPE03302,45.97671,10.936721,624
SHAPE03302,45.976887,10.936468,625
SHAPE03302,45.976917,10.936408,626
SHAPE03302,45.97694,10.936355,627
SHAPE03302,45.976948,10.936308,628
SHAPE03302,45.976955,10.936254,629
SHAPE03302,45.97695,10.936197,630
SHAPE03302,45.97694,10.936151,631
SHAPE03302,45.976925,10.936102,632
SHAPE03302,45.976902,10.936068,633
SHAPE03302,45.976887,10.936049,634
SHAPE03302,45.976856,10.936025,635
SHAPE03302,45.976818,10.936003,636
SHAPE03302,45.976772,10.935993,637
SHAPE03302,45.976685,10.93599,638
SHAPE03302,45.97651,10.936003,639
SHAPE03302,45.976414,10.936019,640
SHAPE03302,45.97631,10.936053,641
SHAPE03302,45.9762,10.936112,642
SHAPE03302,45.976154,10.936151,643
SHAPE03302,45.976105,10.936206,644
SHAPE03302,45.976025,10.936308,645
SHAPE03302,45.97595,10.936431,646
SHAPE03302,45.975838,10.936561,647
SHAPE03302,45.975758,10.936638,648
SHAPE03302,45.97566,10.936702,649
SHAPE03302,45.975563,10.936739,650
SHAPE03302,45.975468,10.936758,651
SHAPE03302,45.9754,10.936749,652
SHAPE03302,45.975277,10.936711,653
SHAPE03302,45.97517,10.936645,654
SHAPE03302,45.975075,10.936566,655
SHAPE03302,45.9748,10.936319,656
SHAPE03302,45.974308,10.935864,657
SHAPE03302,45.973797,10.93537,658
SHAPE03302,45.973553,10.935142,659
SHAPE03302,45.97342,10.935026,660
SHAPE03302,45.9733,10.934938,661
SHAPE03302,45.973186,10.934863,662
SHAPE03302,45.972664,10.934549,663
SHAPE03302,45.972664,10.934549,664
SHAPE03302,45.972443,10.934415,665
SHAPE03302,45.972103,10.934221,666
SHAPE03302,45.97201,10.93416,667
SHAPE03302,45.971867,10.934075,668
SHAPE03302,45.971703,10.933978,669
SHAPE03302,45.971592,10.933912,670
SHAPE03302,45.971523,10.933873,671
SHAPE03302,45.971066,10.9336,672
SHAPE03302,45.97095,10.933515,673
SHAPE03302,45.970898,10.933446,674
SHAPE03302,45.97085,10.933366,675
SHAPE03302,45.970818,10.933271,676
SHAPE03302,45.9708,10.933163,677
SHAPE03302,45.9708,10.933081,678
SHAPE03302,45.970806,10.932981,679
SHAPE03302,45.970825,10.932892,680
SHAPE03302,45.970867,10.932802,681
SHAPE03302,45.97092,10.932715,682
SHAPE03302,45.971,10.932631,683
SHAPE03302,45.97125,10.932385,684
SHAPE03302,45.971333,10.932294,685
SHAPE03302,45.97141,10.932167,686
SHAPE03302,45.97149,10.932001,687
SHAPE03302,45.97157,10.931821,688
SHAPE03302,45.97161,10.931689,689
SHAPE03302,45.97163,10.931565,690
SHAPE03302,45.971634,10.931449,691
SHAPE03302,45.971626,10.931407,692
SHAPE03302,45.97162,10.931347,693
SHAPE03302,45.971584,10.931248,694
SHAPE03302,45.971523,10.93114,695
SHAPE03302,45.971447,10.931068,696
SHAPE03302,45.971355,10.930985,697
SHAPE03302,45.971317,10.930954,698
SHAPE03302,45.971256,10.930898,699
SHAPE03302,45.97056,10.930358,700
SHAPE03302,45.97039,10.930229,701
SHAPE03302,45.9703,10.930171,702
SHAPE03302,45.970203,10.930126,703
SHAPE03302,45.970116,10.930099,704
SHAPE03302,45.96987,10.930032,705
SHAPE03302,45.969707,10.929992,706
SHAPE03302,45.969566,10.929946,707
SHAPE03302,45.969498,10.929925,708
SHAPE03302,45.96945,10.929904,709
SHAPE03302,45.96932,10.929827,710
SHAPE03302,45.96892,10.929595,711
SHAPE03302,45.968163,10.929135,712
SHAPE03302,45.968018,10.929033,713
SHAPE03302,45.96788,10.928924,714
SHAPE03302,45.967632,10.928686,715
SHAPE03302,45.967556,10.928609,716
SHAPE03302,45.967453,10.928506,717
SHAPE03302,45.967236,10.928284,718
SHAPE03302,45.96717,10.928216,719
SHAPE03302,45.9669,10.92792,720
SHAPE03302,45.96676,10.927774,721
SHAPE03302,45.966724,10.927738,722
SHAPE03302,45.966236,10.927235,723
SHAPE03302,45.965702,10.926661,724
SHAPE03302,45.965347,10.926234,725
SHAPE03302,45.964954,10.925755,726
SHAPE03302,45.964813,10.925573,727
SHAPE03302,45.96473,10.925459,728
SHAPE03302,45.96438,10.92486,729
SHAPE03302,45.96428,10.92468,730
SHAPE03302,45.96394,10.924076,731
SHAPE03302,45.96383,10.923863,732
SHAPE03302,45.96375,10.923643,733
SHAPE03302,45.963684,10.923402,734
SHAPE03302,45.963654,10.92325,735
SHAPE03302,45.963634,10.923132,736
SHAPE03302,45.963627,10.922999,737
SHAPE03302,45.963627,10.92276,738
SHAPE03302,45.96363,10.922552,739
SHAPE03302,45.96363,10.921863,740
SHAPE03302,45.96362,10.921761,741
SHAPE03302,45.963596,10.921667,742
SHAPE03302,45.96355,10.921531,743
SHAPE03302,45.963417,10.92127,744
SHAPE03302,45.96308,10.920848,745
SHAPE03302,45.962746,10.920442,746
SHAPE03302,45.962627,10.920294,747
SHAPE03302,45.961246,10.918635,748
SHAPE03302,45.961067,10.918424,749
SHAPE03302,45.9609,10.918227,750
SHAPE03302,45.95986,10.916938,751
SHAPE03302,45.95976,10.916787,752
SHAPE03302,45.959698,10.91667,753
SHAPE03302,45.95964,10.916538,754
SHAPE03302,45.959568,10.916174,755
SHAPE03302,45.959553,10.915785,756
SHAPE03302,45.959587,10.915782,757
SHAPE03302,45.959633,10.91576,758
SHAPE03302,45.959667,10.915725,759
SHAPE03302,45.959675,10.915711,760
SHAPE03302,45.959686,10.91569,761
SHAPE03302,45.959705,10.915636,762
SHAPE03302,45.95971,10.915563,763
SHAPE03302,45.959705,10.915512,764
SHAPE03302,45.959682,10.915448,765
SHAPE03302,45.959667,10.915416,766
SHAPE03302,45.959625,10.915375,767
SHAPE03302,45.95958,10.915357,768
SHAPE03302,45.959545,10.915356,769
SHAPE03302,45.959515,10.915366,770
SHAPE03302,45.959488,10.915382,771
SHAPE03302,45.95946,10.915409,772
SHAPE03302,45.959366,10.915142,773
SHAPE03302,45.959282,10.914718,774
SHAPE03302,45.95923,10.91442,775
SHAPE03302,45.95922,10.91437,776
SHAPE03302,45.959038,10.913301,777
SHAPE03302,45.959023,10.913227,778
SHAPE03302,45.95897,10.912939,779
SHAPE03302,45.95894,10.912763,780
SHAPE03302,45.958927,10.912669,781
SHAPE03302,45.95895,10.912684,782
SHAPE03302,45.958973,10.912694,783
SHAPE03302,45.958984,10.912696,784
SHAPE03302,45.959015,10.912694,785
SHAPE03302,45.95905,10.912675,786
SHAPE03302,45.959076,10.912649,787
SHAPE03302,45.959095,10.91262,788
SHAPE03302,45.959106,10.91258,789
SHAPE03302,45.95911,10.912551,790
SHAPE03302,45.959114,10.912519,791
SHAPE03302,45.95911,10.912463,792
SHAPE03302,45.9591,10.912433,793
SHAPE03302,45.959076,10.912393,794
SHAPE03302,45.959057,10.912373,795
SHAPE03302,45.959034,10.912357,796
SHAPE03302,45.959015,10.91235,797
SHAPE03302,45.958992,10.912347,798
SHAPE03302,45.95896,10.912349,799
SHAPE03302,45.958637,10.912012,800
SHAPE03302,45.958263,10.91153,801
SHAPE03302,45.958237,10.911498,802
SHAPE03302,45.958214,10.911471,803
SHAPE03302,45.958202,10.911458,804
SHAPE03302,45.958065,10.911307,805
SHAPE03302,45.957943,10.911173,806
SHAPE03302,45.957928,10.91116,807
SHAPE03302,45.957767,10.911007,808
SHAPE03302,45.957554,10.910826,809
SHAPE03302,45.95721,10.910578,810
SHAPE03302,45.955685,10.90948,811
SHAPE03302,45.95542,10.909302,812
SHAPE03302,45.955257,10.909171,813
SHAPE03302,45.95509,10.909056,814
SHAPE03302,45.9542,10.908414,815
SHAPE03302,45.954147,10.908375,816
SHAPE03302,45.95336,10.907827,817
SHAPE03302,45.952427,10.907165,818
SHAPE03302,45.950924,10.906105,819
SHAPE03302,45.950817,10.906028,820
SHAPE03302,45.950706,10.905948,821
SHAPE03302,45.95062,10.905882,822
SHAPE03302,45.95056,10.905841,823
SHAPE03302,45.949516,10.905083,824
SHAPE03302,45.948704,10.90449,825
SHAPE03302,45.94854,10.904372,826
SHAPE03302,45.948162,10.904132,827
SHAPE03302,45.9481,10.9041,828
SHAPE03302,45.947617,10.903863,829
SHAPE03302,45.947414,10.903781,830
SHAPE03302,45.94736,10.903759,831
SHAPE03302,45.947327,10.903745,832
SHAPE03302,45.946735,10.903502,833
SHAPE03302,45.946575,10.903432,834
SHAPE03302,45.945747,10.903074,835
SHAPE03302,45.944305,10.902523,836
SHAPE03302,45.944294,10.902517,837
SHAPE03302,45.943558,10.90222,838
SHAPE03302,45.942875,10.901942,839
SHAPE03302,45.94265,10.901853,840
SHAPE03302,45.942448,10.901777,841
SHAPE03302,45.94209,10.901627,842
SHAPE03302,45.942074,10.901621,843
SHAPE03302,45.942036,10.901607,844
SHAPE03302,45.941467,10.901392,845
SHAPE03302,45.93927,10.900903,846
SHAPE03302,45.93907,10.900857,847
SHAPE03302,45.93893,10.900821,848
SHAPE03302,45.938892,10.900806,849
SHAPE03302,45.938797,10.90077,850
SHAPE03302,45.938663,10.900708,851
SHAPE03302,45.938488,10.900613,852
SHAPE03302,45.93827,10.900476,853
SHAPE03302,45.93808,10.900352,854
SHAPE03302,45.937885,10.900221,855
SHAPE03302,45.937706,10.90009,856
SHAPE03302,45.9376,10.900007,857
SHAPE03302,45.937458,10.899874,858
SHAPE03302,45.93728,10.899678,859
SHAPE03302,45.93635,10.898585,860
SHAPE03302,45.936142,10.898369,861
SHAPE03302,45.936,10.898231,862
SHAPE03302,45.935844,10.898108,863
SHAPE03302,45.935677,10.89801,864
SHAPE03302,45.934963,10.897703,865
SHAPE03302,45.934933,10.897691,866
SHAPE03302,45.934612,10.897545,867
SHAPE03302,45.934563,10.897522,868
SHAPE03302,45.93417,10.897339,869
SHAPE03302,45.933968,10.897243,870
SHAPE03302,45.933765,10.897146,871
SHAPE03302,45.93295,10.896788,872
SHAPE03302,45.932575,10.896619,873
SHAPE03302,45.932262,10.896544,874
SHAPE03302,45.93219,10.896525,875
SHAPE03302,45.932117,10.896514,876
SHAPE03302,45.931416,10.896399,877
SHAPE03302,45.931263,10.896379,878
SHAPE03302,45.93067,10.896293,879
SHAPE03302,45.928753,10.895961,880
SHAPE03302,45.928436,10.895913,881
SHAPE03302,45.928238,10.89588,882
SHAPE03302,45.928062,10.895837,883
SHAPE03302,45.92787,10.89577,884
SHAPE03302,45.927692,10.895695,885
SHAPE03302,45.92688,10.895276,886
SHAPE03302,45.926533,10.895103,887
SHAPE03302,45.925636,10.894659,888
SHAPE03302,45.925346,10.894513,889
SHAPE03302,45.925243,10.894464,890
SHAPE03302,45.925,10.894341,891
SHAPE03302,45.924915,10.894302,892
SHAPE03302,45.924747,10.894216,893
SHAPE03302,45.92469,10.894183,894
SHAPE03302,45.924488,10.894086,895
SHAPE03302,45.924244,10.893893,896
SHAPE03302,45.924057,10.893755,897
SHAPE03302,45.923832,10.893507,898
SHAPE03302,45.92371,10.893327,899
SHAPE03302,45.923714,10.89325,900
SHAPE03302,45.923702,10.893175,901
SHAPE03302,45.92367,10.893109,902
SHAPE03302,45.92363,10.89306,903
SHAPE03302,45.92358,10.893031,904
SHAPE03302,45.923527,10.893027,905
SHAPE03302,45.923485,10.893033,906
SHAPE03302,45.923286,10.892963,907
SHAPE03302,45.92316,10.892939,908
SHAPE03302,45.922955,10.892864,909
SHAPE03302,45.92283,10.892794,910
SHAPE03302,45.922806,10.892776,911
SHAPE03302,45.922607,10.892622,912
SHAPE03302,45.92244,10.892491,913
SHAPE03302,45.92198,10.892115,914
SHAPE03302,45.92152,10.891737,915
SHAPE03302,45.921425,10.89166,916
SHAPE03302,45.921425,10.89166,917
SHAPE03302,45.9214,10.891639,918
SHAPE03302,45.92125,10.891479,919
SHAPE03302,45.921165,10.891367,920
SHAPE03302,45.920944,10.891077,921
SHAPE03302,45.920723,10.890668,922
SHAPE03302,45.92072,10.890639,923
SHAPE03302,45.92071,10.890614,924
SHAPE03302,45.920696,10.890594,925
SHAPE03302,45.920685,10.890587,926
SHAPE03302,45.92063,10.890406,927
SHAPE03302,45.92071,10.889832,928
SHAPE03302,45.92072,10.889775,929
SHAPE03302,45.920723,10.889711,930
SHAPE03302,45.920723,10.88968,931
SHAPE03302,45.920723,10.889636,932
SHAPE03302,45.9207,10.889602,933
SHAPE03302,45.920666,10.889565,934
SHAPE03302,45.920628,10.889531,935
SHAPE03302,45.920586,10.889501,936
SHAPE03302,45.92045,10.889414,937
SHAPE03302,45.920387,10.889373,938
SHAPE03302,45.920193,10.889268,939
SHAPE03302,45.92,10.889171,940
SHAPE03302,45.919903,10.889132,941
SHAPE03302,45.919456,10.889009,942
SHAPE03302,45.919216,10.888926,943
SHAPE03302,45.919014,10.888812,944
SHAPE03302,45.918957,10.888757,945
SHAPE03302,45.918465,10.888316,946
SHAPE03302,45.918457,10.888308,947
SHAPE03302,45.918457,10.888308,948
SHAPE03302,45.917896,10.887742,949
SHAPE03302,45.917606,10.887444,950
SHAPE03302,45.917603,10.887379,951
SHAPE03302,45.917606,10.88733,952
SHAPE03302,45.91762,10.887271,953
SHAPE03302,45.917656,10.887194,954
SHAPE03302,45.917953,10.8865,955
SHAPE03302,45.918,10.886395,956
SHAPE03302,45.91801,10.886344,957
SHAPE03302,45.918045,10.886197,958
SHAPE03302,45.918056,10.88618,959
SHAPE03302,45.918064,10.886161,960
SHAPE03302,45.918068,10.886139,961
SHAPE03302,45.918064,10.886122,962
SHAPE03302,45.918064,10.886104,963
SHAPE03302,45.918056,10.886087,964
SHAPE03302,45.918053,10.886073,965
SHAPE03302,45.918037,10.886049,966
SHAPE03302,45.91802,10.88604,967
SHAPE03302,45.91794,10.885901,968
SHAPE03302,45.91789,10.885818,969
SHAPE03302,45.917847,10.885731,970
SHAPE03302,45.917797,10.885592,971
SHAPE03302,45.917816,10.885213,972
SHAPE03302,45.917847,10.884568,973
SHAPE03302,45.91785,10.884501,974
SHAPE03302,45.917854,10.884417,975
SHAPE03302,45.91783,10.884151,976
SHAPE03302,45.917805,10.883911,977
SHAPE03302,45.91776,10.883644,978
SHAPE03302,45.917683,10.883292,979
SHAPE03302,45.91765,10.883077,980
SHAPE03302,45.91757,10.882542,981
SHAPE03302,45.9175,10.882016,982
SHAPE03302,45.9175,10.881963,983
SHAPE03302,45.917492,10.881837,984
SHAPE03302,45.91748,10.881662,985
SHAPE03302,45.91727,10.881336,986
SHAPE03302,45.917168,10.881194,987
SHAPE03302,45.916992,10.88092,988
SHAPE03302,45.916973,10.880892,989
SHAPE03302,45.916954,10.880862,990
SHAPE03302,45.91692,10.880804,991
SHAPE03302,45.916634,10.88038,992
SHAPE03302,45.916576,10.880298,993
SHAPE03302,45.916546,10.880258,994
SHAPE03302,45.916374,10.880006,995
SHAPE03302,45.916275,10.879857,996
SHAPE03302,45.91607,10.879524,997
SHAPE03302,45.915863,10.879242,998
SHAPE03302,45.915665,10.879011,999
SHAPE03302,45.91561,10.878913,1000
SHAPE03302,45.915554,10.878804,1001
SHAPE03302,45.91556,10.878772,1002
SHAPE03302,45.915558,10.878737,1003
SHAPE03302,45.91555,10.878703,1004
SHAPE03302,45.915535,10.87868,1005
SHAPE03302,45.915527,10.878672,1006
SHAPE03302,45.91551,10.87866,1007
SHAPE03302,45.91549,10.878656,1008
SHAPE03302,45.915462,10.878663,1009
SHAPE03302,45.915443,10.87868,1010
SHAPE03302,45.91524,10.878557,1011
SHAPE03302,45.915047,10.878324,1012
SHAPE03302,45.914677,10.877867,1013
SHAPE03302,45.91445,10.877621,1014
SHAPE03302,45.914394,10.877556,1015
SHAPE03302,45.91435,10.877512,1016
SHAPE03302,45.914146,10.877283,1017
SHAPE03302,45.914124,10.877255,1018
SHAPE03302,45.913708,10.876787,1019
SHAPE03302,45.91368,10.876755,1020
SHAPE03302,45.9131,10.876095,1021
SHAPE03302,45.912937,10.875908,1022
SHAPE03302,45.912548,10.875474,1023
SHAPE03302,45.912548,10.875474,1024
SHAPE03302,45.912178,10.875056,1025
SHAPE03302,45.912033,10.874894,1026
SHAPE03302,45.911743,10.874549,1027
SHAPE03302,45.911594,10.874335,1028
SHAPE03302,45.911495,10.874186,1029
SHAPE03302,45.91141,10.874068,1030
SHAPE03302,45.91119,10.873647,1031
SHAPE03302,45.91114,10.873555,1032
SHAPE03302,45.910984,10.873255,1033
SHAPE03302,45.9107,10.872691,1034
SHAPE03302,45.910614,10.872505,1035
SHAPE03302,45.910587,10.872445,1036
SHAPE03302,45.91046,10.87217,1037
SHAPE03302,45.910374,10.871957,1038
SHAPE03302,45.910378,10.87187,1039
SHAPE03302,45.91037,10.871819,1040
SHAPE03302,45.910366,10.871783,1041
SHAPE03302,45.910324,10.871682,1042
SHAPE03302,45.910297,10.871648,1043
SHAPE03302,45.910286,10.871633,1044
SHAPE03302,45.910225,10.871585,1045
SHAPE03302,45.910088,10.871346,1046
SHAPE03302,45.9099,10.870992,1047
SHAPE03302,45.9099,10.870992,1048
SHAPE03302,45.909893,10.870981,1049
SHAPE03302,45.909798,10.870833,1050
SHAPE03302,45.909595,10.870523,1051
SHAPE03302,45.909523,10.870414,1052
SHAPE03302,45.9093,10.870079,1053
SHAPE03302,45.909138,10.869825,1054
SHAPE03302,45.908882,10.869435,1055
SHAPE03302,45.908756,10.869246,1056
SHAPE03302,45.90869,10.869148,1057
SHAPE03302,45.90858,10.868971,1058
SHAPE03302,45.908527,10.868888,1059
SHAPE03302,45.90844,10.868746,1060
SHAPE03302,45.908367,10.868637,1061
SHAPE03302,45.907845,10.867877,1062
SHAPE03302,45.907684,10.86767,1063
SHAPE03302,45.907646,10.867593,1064
SHAPE03302,45.907578,10.867389,1065
SHAPE03302,45.90758,10.867316,1066
SHAPE03302,45.90757,10.867229,1067
SHAPE03302,45.907536,10.867138,1068
SHAPE03302,45.907604,10.866889,1069
SHAPE03302,45.90765,10.866799,1070
SHAPE03302,45.90768,10.866737,1071
SHAPE03302,45.90802,10.866138,1072
SHAPE03302,45.90827,10.865685,1073
SHAPE03302,45.90893,10.864512,1074
SHAPE03302,45.90899,10.864407,1075
SHAPE03302,45.90972,10.863154,1076
SHAPE03302,45.91005,10.862643,1077
SHAPE03302,45.910126,10.862508,1078
SHAPE03302,45.91033,10.86212,1079
SHAPE03302,45.91043,10.86191,1080
SHAPE03302,45.91067,10.861379,1081
SHAPE03302,45.91085,10.860971,1082
SHAPE03302,45.91098,10.860684,1083
SHAPE03302,45.911533,10.859614,1084
SHAPE03302,45.911747,10.859216,1085
SHAPE03302,45.91187,10.858957,1086
SHAPE03302,45.91194,10.858747,1087
SHAPE03302,45.911987,10.858547,1088
SHAPE03302,45.912014,10.858422,1089
SHAPE03302,45.912037,10.858169,1090
SHAPE03302,45.91204,10.857883,1091
SHAPE03302,45.91207,10.857843,1092
SHAPE03302,45.91209,10.857794,1093
SHAPE03302,45.912106,10.857738,1094
SHAPE03302,45.91211,10.857678,1095
SHAPE03302,45.91211,10.857635,1096
SHAPE03302,45.9121,10.857592,1097
SHAPE03302,45.912086,10.857552,1098
SHAPE03302,45.912064,10.857505,1099
SHAPE03302,45.912033,10.857468,1100
SHAPE03302,45.912,10.857441,1101
SHAPE03302,45.911976,10.857432,1102
SHAPE03302,45.911945,10.857426,1103
SHAPE03302,45.911896,10.857431,1104
SHAPE03302,45.91179,10.857402,1105
SHAPE03302,45.911716,10.857367,1106
SHAPE03302,45.911694,10.857351,1107
SHAPE03302,45.911663,10.857326,1108
SHAPE03302,45.91157,10.857236,1109
SHAPE03302,45.91153,10.85719,1110
SHAPE03302,45.91146,10.857128,1111
SHAPE03302,45.911434,10.857096,1112
SHAPE03302,45.91117,10.856827,1113
SHAPE03302,45.91077,10.856462,1114
SHAPE03302,45.910637,10.856325,1115
SHAPE03302,45.910564,10.856248,1116
SHAPE03302,45.91031,10.856004,1117
SHAPE03302,45.91008,10.855789,1118
SHAPE03302,45.909782,10.855563,1119
SHAPE03302,45.909473,10.85533,1120
SHAPE03302,45.90926,10.855155,1121
SHAPE03302,45.90828,10.854331,1122
SHAPE03302,45.908165,10.854207,1123
SHAPE03302,45.907906,10.853915,1124
SHAPE03302,45.907692,10.853634,1125
SHAPE03302,45.907463,10.853333,1126
SHAPE03302,45.907425,10.853265,1127
SHAPE03302,45.907394,10.853169,1128
SHAPE03302,45.907368,10.853047,1129
SHAPE03302,45.907402,10.852954,1130
SHAPE03302,45.90741,10.852858,1131
SHAPE03302,45.90739,10.852735,1132
SHAPE03302,45.907356,10.852656,1133
SHAPE03302,45.90729,10.852585,1134
SHAPE03302,45.907257,10.852566,1135
SHAPE03302,45.9072,10.852551,1136
SHAPE03302,45.90713,10.852562,1137
SHAPE03302,45.907063,10.852611,1138
SHAPE03302,45.906994,10.852723,1139
SHAPE03302,45.906933,10.852762,1140
SHAPE03302,45.906815,10.852777,1141
SHAPE03302,45.90673,10.852692,1142
SHAPE03302,45.90662,10.852589,1143
SHAPE03302,45.906384,10.852344,1144
SHAPE03302,45.905624,10.851561,1145
SHAPE03302,45.90537,10.851475,1146
SHAPE03302,45.90514,10.851399,1147
SHAPE03302,45.90452,10.851154,1148
SHAPE03302,45.904396,10.850999,1149
SHAPE03302,45.904312,10.850845,1150
SHAPE03302,45.90396,10.849946,1151
SHAPE03302,45.90394,10.849886,1152
SHAPE03302,45.90394,10.849886,1153
SHAPE03302,45.90391,10.849818,1154
SHAPE03302,45.90367,10.849193,1155
SHAPE03302,45.90356,10.848951,1156
SHAPE03302,45.903507,10.848879,1157
SHAPE03302,45.903244,10.848522,1158
SHAPE03302,45.903133,10.848325,1159
SHAPE03302,45.903084,10.848164,1160
SHAPE03302,45.903027,10.847972,1161
SHAPE03302,45.90281,10.847262,1162
SHAPE03302,45.90266,10.846825,1163
SHAPE03302,45.90259,10.846625,1164
SHAPE03302,45.902534,10.8465,1165
SHAPE03302,45.902473,10.846409,1166
SHAPE03302,45.902397,10.846329,1167
SHAPE03302,45.902298,10.846247,1168
SHAPE03302,45.901863,10.845963,1169
SHAPE03302,45.901573,10.845751,1170
SHAPE03302,45.901554,10.845737,1171
SHAPE03302,45.901505,10.845683,1172
SHAPE03302,45.90146,10.845619,1173
SHAPE03302,45.90137,10.845469,1174
SHAPE03302,45.901337,10.8454,1175
SHAPE03302,45.901234,10.845197,1176
SHAPE03302,45.90119,10.845126,1177
SHAPE03302,45.901142,10.845058,1178
SHAPE03302,45.90108,10.845002,1179
SHAPE03302,45.90105,10.844976,1180
SHAPE03302,45.901012,10.844954,1181
SHAPE03302,45.901012,10.844954,1182
SHAPE03302,45.90088,10.844876,1183
SHAPE03302,45.900845,10.844851,1184
SHAPE03302,45.900795,10.844771,1185
SHAPE03302,45.900814,10.844729,1186
SHAPE03302,45.900826,10.844688,1187
SHAPE03302,45.900826,10.844645,1188
SHAPE03302,45.900818,10.844602,1189
SHAPE03302,45.9008,10.844565,1190
SHAPE03302,45.900776,10.844541,1191
SHAPE03302,45.90075,10.844526,1192
SHAPE03302,45.900723,10.844522,1193
SHAPE03302,45.900696,10.844531,1194
SHAPE03302,45.90067,10.84455,1195
SHAPE03302,45.90054,10.844587,1196
SHAPE03302,45.900394,10.844619,1197
SHAPE03302,45.900322,10.844625,1198
SHAPE03302,45.900135,10.844602,1199
SHAPE03302,45.900043,10.844583,1200
SHAPE03302,45.899635,10.844501,1201
SHAPE03302,45.899506,10.844468,1202
SHAPE03302,45.899506,10.844468,1203
SHAPE03302,45.899452,10.844454,1204
SHAPE03302,45.899345,10.844425,1205
SHAPE03302,45.899242,10.844399,1206
SHAPE03302,45.89903,10.844348,1207
SHAPE03302,45.898468,10.844213,1208
SHAPE03302,45.898335,10.844177,1209
SHAPE03302,45.898144,10.844127,1210
SHAPE03302,45.89806,10.844105,1211
SHAPE03302,45.898003,10.844092,1212
SHAPE03302,45.89789,10.844069,1213
SHAPE03302,45.897747,10.844042,1214
SHAPE03302,45.897667,10.844039,1215
SHAPE03302,45.897667,10.844039,1216
SHAPE03302,45.897484,10.844031,1217
SHAPE03302,45.897297,10.844043,1218
SHAPE03302,45.89696,10.844065,1219
SHAPE03302,45.896706,10.844088,1220
SHAPE03302,45.896435,10.844118,1221
SHAPE03302,45.896378,10.844124,1222
SHAPE03302,45.896168,10.844133,1223
SHAPE03302,45.896088,10.844136,1224
SHAPE03302,45.896,10.844145,1225
SHAPE03302,45.895714,10.84416,1226
SHAPE03302,45.8956,10.844167,1227
SHAPE03302,45.895485,10.844166,1228
SHAPE03302,45.89543,10.844161,1229
SHAPE03302,45.89538,10.844151,1230
SHAPE03302,45.895275,10.844129,1231
SHAPE03302,45.8952,10.8441,1232
SHAPE03302,45.89518,10.844094,1233
SHAPE03302,45.895073,10.844035,1234
SHAPE03302,45.894897,10.843918,1235
SHAPE03302,45.894775,10.843837,1236
SHAPE03302,45.89476,10.843827,1237
SHAPE03302,45.89468,10.843772,1238
SHAPE03302,45.89461,10.843608,1239
SHAPE03302,45.89459,10.843498,1240
SHAPE03302,45.894604,10.843431,1241
SHAPE03302,45.894608,10.843363,1242
SHAPE03302,45.8946,10.843308,1243
SHAPE03302,45.89456,10.843252,1244
SHAPE03302,45.894497,10.843222,1245
SHAPE03302,45.894466,10.843206,1246
SHAPE03302,45.894325,10.843166,1247
SHAPE03302,45.894295,10.843163,1248
SHAPE03302,45.89426,10.843175,1249
SHAPE03302,45.894226,10.843203,1250
SHAPE03302,45.894196,10.843234,1251
SHAPE03302,45.894123,10.843234,1252
SHAPE03302,45.89399,10.843202,1253
SHAPE03302,45.893974,10.843193,1254
SHAPE03302,45.89389,10.843172,1255
SHAPE03302,45.893806,10.843138,1256
SHAPE03302,45.893616,10.843016,1257
SHAPE03302,45.893505,10.842959,1258
SHAPE03302,45.89344,10.842942,1259
SHAPE03302,45.893387,10.842929,1260
SHAPE03302,45.893364,10.842926,1261
SHAPE03302,45.89326,10.84293,1262
SHAPE03302,45.89302,10.842926,1263
SHAPE03302,45.892868,10.842929,1264
SHAPE03302,45.892796,10.842927,1265
SHAPE03302,45.892555,10.84293,1266
SHAPE03302,45.89252,10.842931,1267
SHAPE03302,45.892487,10.842932,1268
SHAPE03302,45.892365,10.842932,1269
SHAPE03302,45.892365,10.842932,1270
SHAPE03302,45.892014,10.842933,1271
SHAPE03302,45.891914,10.842935,1272
SHAPE03302,45.89178,10.842937,1273
SHAPE03302,45.89168,10.842939,1274
SHAPE03302,45.89152,10.842947,1275
SHAPE03302,45.89148,10.842948,1276
SHAPE03302,45.891056,10.842957,1277
SHAPE03302,45.89103,10.842957,1278
SHAPE03302,45.890797,10.842963,1279
SHAPE03302,45.89071,10.842965,1280
SHAPE03302,45.890694,10.842966,1281
SHAPE03302,45.8906,10.842969,1282
SHAPE03302,45.89056,10.84297,1283
SHAPE03302,45.890316,10.842978,1284
SHAPE03302,45.88981,10.842994,1285
SHAPE03302,45.889458,10.843005,1286
SHAPE03302,45.889297,10.842998,1287
SHAPE03302,45.889286,10.842967,1288
SHAPE03302,45.889267,10.842938,1289
SHAPE03302,45.889244,10.842921,1290
SHAPE03302,45.88922,10.842909,1291
SHAPE03302,45.88919,10.842901,1292
SHAPE03302,45.889168,10.842898,1293
SHAPE03302,45.889137,10.842906,1294
SHAPE03302,45.889114,10.842924,1295
SHAPE03302,45.889103,10.84294,1296
SHAPE03302,45.88909,10.842962,1297
SHAPE03302,45.889076,10.843006,1298
SHAPE03302,45.88907,10.843062,1299
SHAPE03302,45.88907,10.843089,1300
SHAPE03302,45.889072,10.843116,1301
SHAPE03302,45.889088,10.843169,1302
SHAPE03302,45.8891,10.843195,1303
SHAPE03302,45.88912,10.843212,1304
SHAPE03302,45.889153,10.843243,1305
SHAPE03302,45.889214,10.843335,1306
SHAPE03302,45.889248,10.843396,1307
SHAPE03302,45.88926,10.843433,1308
SHAPE03302,45.889267,10.843457,1309
SHAPE03302,45.889267,10.843498,1310
SHAPE03302,45.889263,10.843541,1311
SHAPE03302,45.88923,10.843699,1312
SHAPE03302,45.889114,10.843985,1313
SHAPE03302,45.88901,10.844236,1314
SHAPE03302,45.888905,10.844501,1315
SHAPE03302,45.888847,10.844553,1316
SHAPE03302,45.888817,10.844577,1317
SHAPE03302,45.888775,10.84458,1318
SHAPE03302,45.888554,10.844491,1319
SHAPE03302,45.888535,10.844485,1320
SHAPE03302,45.888287,10.844391,1321
SHAPE03302,45.88822,10.844367,1322
SHAPE03302,45.88822,10.844367,1323
SHAPE03302,45.888058,10.844305,1324
SHAPE03302,45.888,10.844331,1325
SHAPE03302,45.887974,10.844356,1326
SHAPE03302,45.887955,10.844391,1327
SHAPE03302,45.887897,10.844687,1328
SHAPE03302,45.887875,10.844824,1329
SHAPE03302,45.887863,10.844965,1330
SHAPE03302,45.8878,10.845299,1331
SHAPE03302,45.88776,10.845408,1332
SHAPE03302,45.887745,10.845493,1333
SHAPE03302,45.887665,10.845923,1334
SHAPE03302,45.887638,10.846074,1335
SHAPE03302,45.8877,10.846093,1336
SHAPE03302,45.88797,10.846196,1337
SHAPE03302,45.888115,10.846248,1338
SHAPE03302,45.888126,10.846251,1339
SHAPE03302,45.888153,10.846254,1340
SHAPE03302,45.888184,10.846251,1341
SHAPE03302,45.888245,10.846237,1342
SHAPE03302,45.88834,10.846209,1343
SHAPE03302,45.88837,10.846198,1344
SHAPE03302,45.888584,10.846091,1345
SHAPE03302,45.88862,10.846074,1346
SHAPE03302,45.88869,10.846042,1347
SHAPE03302,45.88869,10.846042,1348
SHAPE03302,45.88872,10.846028,1349
SHAPE03302,45.888767,10.846009,1350
SHAPE03302,45.888824,10.845984,1351
SHAPE03302,45.888958,10.845931,1352
SHAPE03302,45.88962,10.84569,1353
SHAPE03302,45.88972,10.845654,1354
SHAPE03302,45.88975,10.845643,1355
SHAPE03302,45.889816,10.845614,1356
SHAPE03302,45.88988,10.84558,1357
SHAPE03302,45.889946,10.845522,1358
SHAPE03302,45.890034,10.845432,1359
SHAPE03302,45.890156,10.845197,1360
SHAPE03302,45.890186,10.845135,1361
SHAPE03302,45.890266,10.844989,1362
SHAPE03302,45.890285,10.844931,1363
SHAPE03302,45.8903,10.844874,1364
SHAPE03302,45.89031,10.844833,1365
SHAPE03302,45.890312,10.844788,1366
SHAPE03302,45.89031,10.844738,1367
SHAPE03302,45.8903,10.844695,1368
SHAPE03302,45.89026,10.844624,1369
SHAPE03302,45.89017,10.844495,1370
SHAPE03302,45.89004,10.844349,1371
SHAPE03302,45.890003,10.844306,1372
SHAPE03302,45.88989,10.844176,1373
SHAPE03302,45.889835,10.844113,1374
SHAPE03302,45.889656,10.843907,1375
SHAPE03302,45.889496,10.843722,1376
SHAPE03302,45.889362,10.843491,1377
SHAPE03302,45.88933,10.843439,1378
SHAPE03302,45.88926,10.843234,1379
SHAPE03302,45.88928,10.843212,1380
SHAPE03302,45.889294,10.843179,1381
SHAPE03302,45.889305,10.843137,1382
SHAPE03302,45.88931,10.843091,1383
SHAPE03302,45.88931,10.843047,1384
SHAPE03302,45.889297,10.842998,1385
SHAPE03302,45.889458,10.843005,1386
SHAPE03302,45.88981,10.842994,1387
SHAPE03302,45.890316,10.842978,1388
SHAPE03302,45.89056,10.84297,1389
SHAPE03302,45.8906,10.842969,1390
SHAPE03302,45.890694,10.842966,1391
SHAPE03302,45.89071,10.842965,1392
SHAPE03302,45.890797,10.842963,1393
SHAPE03302,45.89103,10.842957,1394
SHAPE03302,45.891056,10.842957,1395
SHAPE03302,45.89148,10.842948,1396
SHAPE03302,45.89152,10.842947,1397
SHAPE03302,45.89168,10.842939,1398
SHAPE03302,45.89178,10.842937,1399
SHAPE03302,45.891914,10.842935,1400
SHAPE03302,45.892014,10.842933,1401
SHAPE03302,45.892487,10.842932,1402
SHAPE03302,45.89252,10.842931,1403
SHAPE03302,45.892555,10.84293,1404
SHAPE03302,45.892796,10.842927,1405
SHAPE03302,45.892796,10.842985,1406
SHAPE03302,45.892796,10.843121,1407
SHAPE03302,45.892807,10.843666,1408
SHAPE03302,45.892803,10.843784,1409
SHAPE03302,45.892788,10.843895,1410
SHAPE03302,45.89271,10.844245,1411
SHAPE03302,45.892654,10.844504,1412
SHAPE03302,45.892605,10.844761,1413
SHAPE03302,45.892555,10.844994,1414
SHAPE03302,45.89249,10.845305,1415
SHAPE03302,45.892483,10.845339,1416
SHAPE03304,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE03304,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE03304,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE03304,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE03304,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE03304,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE03304,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE03304,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE03304,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE03304,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE03304,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE03304,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE03304,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE03304,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE03304,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE03304,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE03304,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE03304,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE03304,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE03304,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE03304,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE03304,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE03304,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE03304,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE03304,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE03304,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE03304,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE03304,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE03304,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE03304,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE03304,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE03304,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE03304,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE03304,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE03304,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE03304,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE03304,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE03304,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE03304,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE03304,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE03304,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE03304,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE03304,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE03304,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE03304,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE03304,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE03304,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE03304,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE03304,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE03304,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE03304,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE03304,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE03304,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE03304,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE03304,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE03304,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE03304,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE03304,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE03304,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE03304,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE03304,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE03304,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE03304,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE03304,46.375084,11.034035,64
SHAPE03304,46.375526,11.034137,65
SHAPE03304,46.37565,11.034153,66
SHAPE03304,46.376247,11.034219,67
SHAPE03304,46.37643,11.034265,68
SHAPE03304,46.377808,11.034806,69
SHAPE03304,46.378777,11.035411,70
SHAPE03304,46.37898,11.0355,71
SHAPE03304,46.37961,11.035604,72
SHAPE03304,46.380276,11.035811,73
SHAPE03304,46.380947,11.035913,74
SHAPE03304,46.381554,11.036094,75
SHAPE03304,46.381874,11.036242,76
SHAPE03304,46.382202,11.036351,77
SHAPE03304,46.38241,11.036327,78
SHAPE03304,46.382828,11.03611,79
SHAPE03304,46.383015,11.036098,80
SHAPE03304,46.383217,11.036151,81
SHAPE03304,46.38339,11.036195,82
SHAPE03304,46.383484,11.036201,83
SHAPE03304,46.383595,11.036186,84
SHAPE03304,46.38371,11.036141,85
SHAPE03304,46.3838,11.036083,86
SHAPE03304,46.38401,11.035901,87
SHAPE03304,46.384087,11.035825,88
SHAPE03304,46.384197,11.035712,89
SHAPE03304,46.384525,11.035395,90
SHAPE03304,46.38464,11.035222,91
SHAPE03304,46.38468,11.035046,92
SHAPE03304,46.38468,11.034875,93
SHAPE03304,46.38467,11.034789,94
SHAPE03304,46.384636,11.034672,95
SHAPE03304,46.384552,11.034513,96
SHAPE03304,46.384136,11.033893,97
SHAPE03304,46.38407,11.033706,98
SHAPE03304,46.38404,11.033468,99
SHAPE03304,46.384068,11.033188,100
SHAPE03304,46.38413,11.032724,101
SHAPE03304,46.384182,11.032391,102
SHAPE03304,46.38429,11.032167,103
SHAPE03304,46.38443,11.031984,104
SHAPE03304,46.38458,11.031821,105
SHAPE03304,46.384758,11.031679,106
SHAPE03304,46.384983,11.03158,107
SHAPE03304,46.38531,11.031449,108
SHAPE03304,46.385685,11.031157,109
SHAPE03304,46.38577,11.031124,110
SHAPE03304,46.385933,11.031124,111
SHAPE03304,46.38661,11.031189,112
SHAPE03304,46.386753,11.031232,113
SHAPE03304,46.387157,11.03153,114
SHAPE03304,46.387234,11.031535,115
SHAPE03304,46.387283,11.031524,116
SHAPE03304,46.38735,11.031476,117
SHAPE03304,46.38742,11.031413,118
SHAPE03304,46.387516,11.031275,119
SHAPE03304,46.387566,11.031086,120
SHAPE03304,46.38757,11.030872,121
SHAPE03304,46.387493,11.030267,122
SHAPE03304,46.387493,11.030035,123
SHAPE03304,46.387543,11.029428,124
SHAPE03304,46.387527,11.029012,125
SHAPE03304,46.38755,11.02888,126
SHAPE03304,46.387665,11.028422,127
SHAPE03304,46.387745,11.028144,128
SHAPE03304,46.387783,11.027923,129
SHAPE03304,46.387802,11.027761,130
SHAPE03304,46.38781,11.027675,131
SHAPE03304,46.387825,11.027247,132
SHAPE03304,46.38786,11.027014,133
SHAPE03304,46.387936,11.026742,134
SHAPE03304,46.388058,11.026486,135
SHAPE03304,46.388165,11.026264,136
SHAPE03304,46.38823,11.026006,137
SHAPE03304,46.388264,11.025634,138
SHAPE03304,46.38828,11.025292,139
SHAPE03304,46.38833,11.025055,140
SHAPE03304,46.388443,11.024817,141
SHAPE03304,46.388683,11.024406,142
SHAPE03304,46.388893,11.024031,143
SHAPE03304,46.388954,11.023849,144
SHAPE03304,46.388992,11.023636,145
SHAPE03304,46.388996,11.023166,146
SHAPE03304,46.389076,11.022961,147
SHAPE03304,46.389133,11.022886,148
SHAPE03304,46.389214,11.02282,149
SHAPE03304,46.389404,11.02271,150
SHAPE03304,46.389545,11.022574,151
SHAPE03304,46.389652,11.022377,152
SHAPE03304,46.38977,11.021829,153
SHAPE03304,46.389874,11.02132,154
SHAPE03304,46.38989,11.021152,155
SHAPE03304,46.38985,11.02099,156
SHAPE03304,46.38972,11.0206,157
SHAPE03304,46.3897,11.020495,158
SHAPE03304,46.389687,11.020423,159
SHAPE03304,46.389683,11.02031,160
SHAPE03304,46.3897,11.020192,161
SHAPE03304,46.389774,11.020032,162
SHAPE03304,46.390038,11.019514,163
SHAPE03304,46.39015,11.01928,164
SHAPE03304,46.390255,11.01898,165
SHAPE03304,46.390377,11.018453,166
SHAPE03304,46.390446,11.018229,167
SHAPE03304,46.390606,11.018005,168
SHAPE03304,46.390736,11.017859,169
SHAPE03304,46.390976,11.017642,170
SHAPE03304,46.39103,11.017546,171
SHAPE03304,46.39107,11.017434,172
SHAPE03304,46.391098,11.017306,173
SHAPE03304,46.39112,11.016926,174
SHAPE03304,46.39116,11.016736,175
SHAPE03304,46.391205,11.016596,176
SHAPE03304,46.391266,11.016459,177
SHAPE03304,46.391464,11.016123,178
SHAPE03304,46.39157,11.015946,179
SHAPE03304,46.391617,11.015768,180
SHAPE03304,46.39162,11.015542,181
SHAPE03304,46.391594,11.015418,182
SHAPE03304,46.391502,11.015216,183
SHAPE03304,46.391285,11.014915,184
SHAPE03304,46.39116,11.014761,185
SHAPE03304,46.391083,11.014538,186
SHAPE03304,46.391064,11.014313,187
SHAPE03304,46.391098,11.013879,188
SHAPE03304,46.391117,11.013638,189
SHAPE03304,46.391167,11.013451,190
SHAPE03304,46.39121,11.013348,191
SHAPE03304,46.391293,11.013278,192
SHAPE03304,46.391415,11.013227,193
SHAPE03304,46.3917,11.013168,194
SHAPE03304,46.392,11.01309,195
SHAPE03304,46.392162,11.013091,196
SHAPE03304,46.39252,11.013223,197
SHAPE03304,46.392708,11.013273,198
SHAPE03304,46.39293,11.013265,199
SHAPE03304,46.393482,11.013195,200
SHAPE03304,46.393585,11.013183,201
SHAPE03304,46.39364,11.013222,202
SHAPE03304,46.393696,11.013272,203
SHAPE03304,46.393745,11.013296,204
SHAPE03304,46.393803,11.013302,205
SHAPE03304,46.393875,11.01329,206
SHAPE03304,46.394,11.013309,207
SHAPE03304,46.394077,11.013374,208
SHAPE03304,46.39411,11.013424,209
SHAPE03304,46.39411,11.013424,210
SHAPE03304,46.394176,11.013513,211
SHAPE03304,46.394283,11.01372,212
SHAPE03304,46.39438,11.013851,213
SHAPE03304,46.394493,11.013958,214
SHAPE03304,46.394684,11.014078,215
SHAPE03304,46.394917,11.014189,216
SHAPE03304,46.395058,11.014218,217
SHAPE03304,46.395214,11.014221,218
SHAPE03304,46.395462,11.014243,219
SHAPE03304,46.39562,11.014288,220
SHAPE03304,46.395905,11.014419,221
SHAPE03304,46.396,11.014439,222
SHAPE03304,46.396084,11.014408,223
SHAPE03304,46.39635,11.014174,224
SHAPE03304,46.396446,11.014058,225
SHAPE03304,46.396534,11.01392,226
SHAPE03304,46.396843,11.013194,227
SHAPE03304,46.396996,11.012831,228
SHAPE03304,46.39713,11.012631,229
SHAPE03304,46.397396,11.012386,230
SHAPE03304,46.397526,11.012226,231
SHAPE03304,46.39761,11.011977,232
SHAPE03304,46.39774,11.011732,233
SHAPE03304,46.398167,11.011221,234
SHAPE03304,46.39854,11.010871,235
SHAPE03304,46.398697,11.010675,236
SHAPE03304,46.398838,11.010448,237
SHAPE03304,46.398964,11.010225,238
SHAPE03304,46.399326,11.009882,239
SHAPE03304,46.399536,11.009706,240
SHAPE03304,46.39963,11.009659,241
SHAPE03304,46.399696,11.009651,242
SHAPE03304,46.39976,11.009706,243
SHAPE03304,46.39982,11.009819,244
SHAPE03304,46.399883,11.010064,245
SHAPE03304,46.3999,11.010138,246
SHAPE03304,46.39989,11.010285,247
SHAPE03304,46.399834,11.010488,248
SHAPE03304,46.399765,11.010724,249
SHAPE03304,46.399765,11.010724,250
SHAPE03304,46.39949,11.011656,251
SHAPE03304,46.399323,11.012382,252
SHAPE03304,46.399273,11.012584,253
SHAPE03304,46.399216,11.012757,254
SHAPE03304,46.398945,11.013416,255
SHAPE03304,46.398666,11.01397,256
SHAPE03304,46.3986,11.014137,257
SHAPE03304,46.398552,11.014383,258
SHAPE03304,46.398525,11.014609,259
SHAPE03304,46.398476,11.01478,260
SHAPE03304,46.398403,11.014971,261
SHAPE03304,46.398373,11.015093,262
SHAPE03304,46.398365,11.015187,263
SHAPE03304,46.398388,11.015347,264
SHAPE03304,46.398434,11.015632,265
SHAPE03304,46.398445,11.015905,266
SHAPE03304,46.398468,11.016017,267
SHAPE03304,46.398514,11.016089,268
SHAPE03304,46.39858,11.016129,269
SHAPE03304,46.398827,11.016155,270
SHAPE03304,46.398914,11.016188,271
SHAPE03304,46.398975,11.01623,272
SHAPE03304,46.399014,11.016311,273
SHAPE03304,46.399017,11.016436,274
SHAPE03304,46.39897,11.016541,275
SHAPE03304,46.398792,11.016748,276
SHAPE03304,46.39869,11.016974,277
SHAPE03304,46.398632,11.017057,278
SHAPE03304,46.398563,11.017081,279
SHAPE03304,46.39841,11.017081,280
SHAPE03304,46.39826,11.017099,281
SHAPE03304,46.398136,11.017154,282
SHAPE03304,46.397953,11.01731,283
SHAPE03304,46.397827,11.017344,284
SHAPE03304,46.397453,11.017323,285
SHAPE03304,46.397266,11.017343,286
SHAPE03304,46.39714,11.017411,287
SHAPE03304,46.397015,11.017527,288
SHAPE03304,46.396908,11.017715,289
SHAPE03304,46.39687,11.0179,290
SHAPE03304,46.396854,11.018305,291
SHAPE03304,46.396828,11.01848,292
SHAPE03304,46.39679,11.018632,293
SHAPE03304,46.396694,11.018751,294
SHAPE03304,46.396557,11.01883,295
SHAPE03304,46.396206,11.018929,296
SHAPE03304,46.396145,11.018948,297
SHAPE03304,46.396095,11.019015,298
SHAPE03304,46.39605,11.019171,299
SHAPE03304,46.39602,11.019474,300
SHAPE03304,46.395985,11.019619,301
SHAPE03304,46.395943,11.019693,302
SHAPE03304,46.395893,11.019759,303
SHAPE03304,46.395744,11.0199,304
SHAPE03304,46.395638,11.020046,305
SHAPE03304,46.395573,11.020198,306
SHAPE03304,46.39547,11.020703,307
SHAPE03304,46.395435,11.020844,308
SHAPE03304,46.395367,11.020974,309
SHAPE03304,46.395206,11.021231,310
SHAPE03304,46.395267,11.021422,311
SHAPE03304,46.3953,11.021571,312
SHAPE03304,46.39527,11.021728,313
SHAPE03304,46.39519,11.02187,314
SHAPE03304,46.395077,11.022016,315
SHAPE03304,46.39498,11.022192,316
SHAPE03304,46.394905,11.022408,317
SHAPE03304,46.394855,11.02261,318
SHAPE03304,46.39478,11.023383,319
SHAPE03304,46.39474,11.023812,320
SHAPE03304,46.39473,11.024029,321
SHAPE03304,46.39473,11.024169,322
SHAPE03304,46.39475,11.024573,323
SHAPE03304,46.39475,11.024573,324
SHAPE03304,46.394756,11.024725,325
SHAPE03304,46.394756,11.024762,326
SHAPE03304,46.3948,11.025294,327
SHAPE03304,46.39481,11.025479,328
SHAPE03304,46.39483,11.025761,329
SHAPE03304,46.394867,11.026209,330
SHAPE03304,46.394928,11.026443,331
SHAPE03304,46.395035,11.026759,332
SHAPE03304,46.39519,11.027238,333
SHAPE03304,46.395256,11.02734,334
SHAPE03304,46.39533,11.02739,335
SHAPE03304,46.39539,11.027408,336
SHAPE03304,46.395454,11.027398,337
SHAPE03304,46.3955,11.027377,338
SHAPE03304,46.39557,11.0273,339
SHAPE03304,46.395645,11.027176,340
SHAPE03304,46.395878,11.026681,341
SHAPE03304,46.396023,11.026377,342
SHAPE03304,46.396072,11.02626,343
SHAPE03304,46.39612,11.026135,344
SHAPE03304,46.396168,11.025943,345
SHAPE03304,46.3962,11.025799,346
SHAPE03304,46.39621,11.025735,347
SHAPE03304,46.39621,11.025735,348
SHAPE03304,46.39625,11.025528,349
SHAPE03304,46.396282,11.025383,350
SHAPE03304,46.39634,11.025206,351
SHAPE03304,46.39641,11.02509,352
SHAPE03304,46.39647,11.025014,353
SHAPE03304,46.396664,11.024739,354
SHAPE03304,46.39689,11.024408,355
SHAPE03304,46.397087,11.024125,356
SHAPE03304,46.397346,11.023808,357
SHAPE03304,46.39778,11.023043,358
SHAPE03304,46.39801,11.022694,359
SHAPE03304,46.398155,11.022217,360
SHAPE03304,46.398167,11.02217,361
SHAPE03304,46.398167,11.02217,362
SHAPE03304,46.398323,11.021545,363
SHAPE03304,46.398743,11.02175,364
SHAPE03304,46.39912,11.021708,365
SHAPE03304,46.399292,11.02169,366
SHAPE03304,46.40004,11.021564,367
SHAPE03304,46.400703,11.021219,368
SHAPE03304,46.4009,11.021056,369
SHAPE03304,46.401123,11.020953,370
SHAPE03304,46.401497,11.020679,371
SHAPE03304,46.40205,11.020386,372
SHAPE03304,46.402298,11.020216,373
SHAPE03304,46.402733,11.019972,374
SHAPE03304,46.402843,11.019899,375
SHAPE03304,46.403175,11.019676,376
SHAPE03304,46.403347,11.019485,377
SHAPE03304,46.40351,11.019313,378
SHAPE03304,46.404568,11.017776,379
SHAPE03304,46.404892,11.017313,380
SHAPE03304,46.405197,11.016963,381
SHAPE03304,46.405293,11.016853,382
SHAPE03304,46.40535,11.017152,383
SHAPE03304,46.4054,11.017534,384
SHAPE03304,46.405426,11.017735,385
SHAPE03304,46.405426,11.017735,386
SHAPE03304,46.4054,11.017534,387
SHAPE03304,46.40535,11.017152,388
SHAPE03304,46.405293,11.016853,389
SHAPE03304,46.406418,11.01572,390
SHAPE03304,46.406647,11.015373,391
SHAPE03304,46.40676,11.015068,392
SHAPE03304,46.406845,11.014746,393
SHAPE03304,46.406982,11.01249,394
SHAPE03304,46.407074,11.012274,395
SHAPE03304,46.407234,11.012145,396
SHAPE03304,46.4073,11.012138,397
SHAPE03304,46.40741,11.012153,398
SHAPE03304,46.40757,11.012265,399
SHAPE03304,46.408432,11.013348,400
SHAPE03304,46.408573,11.013545,401
SHAPE03304,46.408707,11.013733,402
SHAPE03304,46.40873,11.013777,403
SHAPE03304,46.408882,11.014214,404
SHAPE03304,46.408936,11.014557,405
SHAPE03304,46.408936,11.015463,406
SHAPE03304,46.408787,11.016544,407
SHAPE03304,46.408764,11.016829,408
SHAPE03304,46.408783,11.016989,409
SHAPE03304,46.408806,11.017068,410
SHAPE03304,46.408844,11.017141,411
SHAPE03304,46.408894,11.017197,412
SHAPE03304,46.40896,11.017241,413
SHAPE03304,46.40902,11.017246,414
SHAPE03304,46.409092,11.017234,415
SHAPE03304,46.40924,11.017125,416
SHAPE03304,46.409653,11.016823,417
SHAPE03304,46.409653,11.016823,418
SHAPE03304,46.40969,11.016795,419
SHAPE03304,46.409946,11.016691,420
SHAPE03304,46.41002,11.016685,421
SHAPE03304,46.41031,11.016815,422
SHAPE03304,46.410397,11.016856,423
SHAPE03304,46.410774,11.017062,424
SHAPE03304,46.41115,11.017278,425
SHAPE03304,46.411633,11.017509,426
SHAPE03304,46.41192,11.017649,427
SHAPE03304,46.41218,11.017726,428
SHAPE03304,46.412415,11.017748,429
SHAPE03304,46.4126,11.017766,430
SHAPE03304,46.413017,11.017593,431
SHAPE03304,46.413296,11.017398,432
SHAPE03304,46.413548,11.01715,433
SHAPE03304,46.413933,11.016913,434
SHAPE03304,46.41485,11.016515,435
SHAPE03304,46.41506,11.016454,436
SHAPE03304,46.415646,11.016257,437
SHAPE03304,46.416004,11.016138,438
SHAPE03304,46.416836,11.016059,439
SHAPE03304,46.417492,11.01604,440
SHAPE03304,46.41779,11.016017,441
SHAPE03304,46.41808,11.015898,442
SHAPE03304,46.418358,11.015759,443
SHAPE03304,46.418785,11.015709,444
SHAPE03304,46.41896,11.015857,445
SHAPE03304,46.419224,11.016181,446
SHAPE03304,46.41932,11.016323,447
SHAPE03304,46.41937,11.016398,448
SHAPE03304,46.419975,11.017329,449
SHAPE03304,46.420403,11.017881,450
SHAPE03304,46.420673,11.018291,451
SHAPE03304,46.421,11.018511,452
SHAPE03304,46.421505,11.018953,453
SHAPE03304,46.421654,11.019085,454
SHAPE03304,46.421978,11.019217,455
SHAPE03304,46.422306,11.019275,456
SHAPE03304,46.423485,11.019484,457
SHAPE03304,46.424065,11.019595,458
SHAPE03304,46.42519,11.019528,459
SHAPE03304,46.42625,11.019397,460
SHAPE03304,46.426468,11.019326,461
SHAPE03304,46.4274,11.018764,462
SHAPE03304,46.42756,11.018654,463
SHAPE03304,46.427876,11.018442,464
SHAPE03304,46.42812,11.018215,465
SHAPE03304,46.428284,11.017638,466
SHAPE03304,46.42834,11.017484,467
SHAPE03304,46.42848,11.017415,468
SHAPE03304,46.428596,11.017415,469
SHAPE03304,46.428833,11.017758,470
SHAPE03304,46.42935,11.019046,471
SHAPE03304,46.429638,11.01932,472
SHAPE03304,46.430046,11.019569,473
SHAPE03304,46.430584,11.019775,474
SHAPE03304,46.430786,11.019818,475
SHAPE03304,46.43159,11.019818,476
SHAPE03304,46.43222,11.019595,477
SHAPE03304,46.43251,11.019355,478
SHAPE03304,46.43263,11.0192,479
SHAPE03304,46.43279,11.018788,480
SHAPE03304,46.433258,11.017776,481
SHAPE03304,46.433613,11.017089,482
SHAPE03304,46.434044,11.016368,483
SHAPE03304,46.43417,11.015973,484
SHAPE03304,46.434357,11.01484,485
SHAPE03304,46.434414,11.014544,486
SHAPE03304,46.434517,11.014291,487
SHAPE03304,46.434692,11.014167,488
SHAPE03304,46.435745,11.014174,489
SHAPE03304,46.436073,11.014126,490
SHAPE03304,46.436314,11.01397,491
SHAPE03304,46.437153,11.013224,492
SHAPE03304,46.437263,11.01308,493
SHAPE03304,46.43735,11.012858,494
SHAPE03304,46.437397,11.012565,495
SHAPE03304,46.43736,11.012087,496
SHAPE03304,46.437294,11.011642,497
SHAPE03304,46.437336,11.011438,498
SHAPE03304,46.43743,11.01127,499
SHAPE03304,46.437637,11.011143,500
SHAPE03304,46.438114,11.011201,501
SHAPE03304,46.43839,11.011191,502
SHAPE03304,46.43911,11.011069,503
SHAPE03304,46.43942,11.011014,504
SHAPE03304,46.439793,11.010798,505
SHAPE03304,46.44041,11.010403,506
SHAPE03304,46.440884,11.010118,507
SHAPE03304,46.441204,11.009932,508
SHAPE03304,46.44184,11.009246,509
SHAPE03304,46.44225,11.009001,510
SHAPE03304,46.442677,11.008826,511
SHAPE03304,46.443146,11.008819,512
SHAPE03304,46.444237,11.008884,513
SHAPE03304,46.444633,11.008776,514
SHAPE03304,46.44486,11.008837,515
SHAPE03304,46.445038,11.009025,516
SHAPE03304,46.44513,11.009306,517
SHAPE03304,46.44513,11.009409,518
SHAPE03304,46.44513,11.009538,519
SHAPE03304,46.44506,11.009789,520
SHAPE03304,46.44494,11.010029,521
SHAPE03304,46.444687,11.010312,522
SHAPE03304,46.44408,11.010798,523
SHAPE03304,46.443214,11.011498,524
SHAPE03304,46.443096,11.011601,525
SHAPE03304,46.443016,11.011707,526
SHAPE03304,46.44294,11.011844,527
SHAPE03304,46.442852,11.012081,528
SHAPE03304,46.44263,11.012758,529
SHAPE03304,46.442318,11.013646,530
SHAPE03304,46.44226,11.013837,531
SHAPE03304,46.442234,11.013999,532
SHAPE03304,46.442226,11.014141,533
SHAPE03304,46.44224,11.014293,534
SHAPE03304,46.44227,11.014399,535
SHAPE03304,46.44244,11.014846,536
SHAPE03304,46.442505,11.0151,537
SHAPE03304,46.442497,11.015357,538
SHAPE03304,46.442394,11.015679,539
SHAPE03304,46.442173,11.016072,540
SHAPE03304,46.441975,11.016566,541
SHAPE03304,46.44197,11.016785,542
SHAPE03304,46.441833,11.016871,543
SHAPE03304,46.44149,11.017254,544
SHAPE03304,46.441208,11.017615,545
SHAPE03304,46.44114,11.017669,546
SHAPE03304,46.441093,11.017701,547
SHAPE03304,46.44101,11.017747,548
SHAPE03304,46.44093,11.017687,549
SHAPE03304,46.44067,11.018028,550
SHAPE03304,46.440536,11.018396,551
SHAPE03304,46.44048,11.018686,552
SHAPE03304,46.440376,11.019024,553
SHAPE03304,46.440144,11.019526,554
SHAPE03304,46.440025,11.019792,555
SHAPE03304,46.43987,11.02026,556
SHAPE03304,46.439713,11.020664,557
SHAPE03304,46.43966,11.02076,558
SHAPE03304,46.439606,11.02081,559
SHAPE03304,46.439484,11.020892,560
SHAPE03304,46.439373,11.020996,561
SHAPE03304,46.439293,11.021101,562
SHAPE03304,46.439182,11.021215,563
SHAPE03304,46.43911,11.021327,564
SHAPE03304,46.43902,11.021574,565
SHAPE03304,46.438972,11.021716,566
SHAPE03304,46.438927,11.021811,567
SHAPE03304,46.438915,11.021836,568
SHAPE03304,46.438725,11.022269,569
SHAPE03304,46.438557,11.022581,570
SHAPE03304,46.43832,11.022898,571
SHAPE03304,46.43807,11.023174,572
SHAPE03304,46.43787,11.023338,573
SHAPE03304,46.437645,11.023511,574
SHAPE03304,46.437588,11.023599,575
SHAPE03304,46.437553,11.023668,576
SHAPE03304,46.437553,11.023668,577
SHAPE03304,46.437588,11.023599,578
SHAPE03304,46.437645,11.023511,579
SHAPE03304,46.43787,11.023338,580
SHAPE03304,46.43807,11.023174,581
SHAPE03304,46.43832,11.022898,582
SHAPE03304,46.438557,11.022581,583
SHAPE03304,46.438725,11.022269,584
SHAPE03304,46.438915,11.021836,585
SHAPE03304,46.438927,11.021811,586
SHAPE03304,46.438972,11.021716,587
SHAPE03304,46.43902,11.021574,588
SHAPE03304,46.43911,11.021327,589
SHAPE03304,46.439182,11.021215,590
SHAPE03304,46.439293,11.021101,591
SHAPE03304,46.439373,11.020996,592
SHAPE03304,46.439484,11.020892,593
SHAPE03304,46.439606,11.02081,594
SHAPE03304,46.43966,11.02076,595
SHAPE03304,46.439713,11.020664,596
SHAPE03304,46.43987,11.02026,597
SHAPE03304,46.440025,11.019792,598
SHAPE03304,46.440144,11.019526,599
SHAPE03304,46.440376,11.019024,600
SHAPE03304,46.44048,11.018686,601
SHAPE03304,46.440536,11.018396,602
SHAPE03304,46.44067,11.018028,603
SHAPE03304,46.44093,11.017687,604
SHAPE03304,46.44101,11.017747,605
SHAPE03304,46.441093,11.017701,606
SHAPE03304,46.44114,11.017669,607
SHAPE03304,46.441208,11.017615,608
SHAPE03304,46.44149,11.017254,609
SHAPE03304,46.441833,11.016871,610
SHAPE03304,46.44197,11.016785,611
SHAPE03304,46.441975,11.016566,612
SHAPE03304,46.442173,11.016072,613
SHAPE03304,46.442394,11.015679,614
SHAPE03304,46.442497,11.015357,615
SHAPE03304,46.442505,11.0151,616
SHAPE03304,46.44244,11.014846,617
SHAPE03304,46.44227,11.014399,618
SHAPE03304,46.44224,11.014293,619
SHAPE03304,46.442226,11.014141,620
SHAPE03304,46.442234,11.013999,621
SHAPE03304,46.44226,11.013837,622
SHAPE03304,46.442318,11.013646,623
SHAPE03304,46.44263,11.012758,624
SHAPE03304,46.442852,11.012081,625
SHAPE03304,46.44294,11.011844,626
SHAPE03304,46.443016,11.011707,627
SHAPE03304,46.443096,11.011601,628
SHAPE03304,46.443214,11.011498,629
SHAPE03304,46.44408,11.010798,630
SHAPE03304,46.444687,11.010312,631
SHAPE03304,46.44494,11.010029,632
SHAPE03304,46.444996,11.009918,633
SHAPE03304,46.444996,11.009918,634
SHAPE03304,46.44494,11.010029,635
SHAPE03304,46.444687,11.010312,636
SHAPE03304,46.44408,11.010798,637
SHAPE03304,46.443214,11.011498,638
SHAPE03304,46.443096,11.011601,639
SHAPE03304,46.443016,11.011707,640
SHAPE03304,46.44294,11.011844,641
SHAPE03304,46.442852,11.012081,642
SHAPE03304,46.44263,11.012758,643
SHAPE03304,46.442318,11.013646,644
SHAPE03304,46.44226,11.013837,645
SHAPE03304,46.442234,11.013999,646
SHAPE03304,46.442226,11.014141,647
SHAPE03304,46.44224,11.014293,648
SHAPE03304,46.44227,11.014399,649
SHAPE03304,46.44244,11.014846,650
SHAPE03304,46.442505,11.0151,651
SHAPE03304,46.442497,11.015357,652
SHAPE03304,46.442394,11.015679,653
SHAPE03304,46.442173,11.016072,654
SHAPE03304,46.441975,11.016566,655
SHAPE03304,46.44197,11.016785,656
SHAPE03304,46.441975,11.016884,657
SHAPE03304,46.441975,11.016977,658
SHAPE03304,46.441944,11.017422,659
SHAPE03304,46.44194,11.01747,660
SHAPE03304,46.44194,11.01747,661
SHAPE03304,46.44194,11.017509,662
SHAPE03304,46.441906,11.018332,663
SHAPE03304,46.44187,11.018798,664
SHAPE03304,46.440784,11.02191,665
SHAPE03304,46.440784,11.02191,666
SHAPE03304,46.4407,11.022147,667
SHAPE03304,46.440678,11.022207,668
SHAPE03304,46.44047,11.022628,669
SHAPE03304,46.439545,11.024073,670
SHAPE03304,46.439457,11.024212,671
SHAPE03304,46.439373,11.024386,672
SHAPE03304,46.43929,11.024692,673
SHAPE03304,46.43912,11.025496,674
SHAPE03304,46.43906,11.025767,675
SHAPE03304,46.438995,11.025931,676
SHAPE03304,46.438957,11.026046,677
SHAPE03304,46.438625,11.026566,678
SHAPE03304,46.43844,11.026811,679
SHAPE03304,46.437344,11.02776,680
SHAPE03304,46.43722,11.027864,681
SHAPE03304,46.437134,11.027997,682
SHAPE03304,46.437134,11.027997,683
SHAPE03304,46.43722,11.027864,684
SHAPE03304,46.437344,11.02776,685
SHAPE03304,46.43844,11.026811,686
SHAPE03304,46.438625,11.026566,687
SHAPE03304,46.438957,11.026046,688
SHAPE03304,46.438995,11.025931,689
SHAPE03304,46.439014,11.025879,690
SHAPE03304,46.439014,11.025879,691
SHAPE03304,46.43906,11.025767,692
SHAPE03304,46.43912,11.025496,693
SHAPE03304,46.43929,11.024692,694
SHAPE03304,46.439373,11.024386,695
SHAPE03304,46.439457,11.024212,696
SHAPE03304,46.439545,11.024073,697
SHAPE03304,46.44047,11.022628,698
SHAPE03304,46.440678,11.022207,699
SHAPE03304,46.4407,11.022147,700
SHAPE03304,46.440784,11.02191,701
SHAPE03304,46.44187,11.018798,702
SHAPE03304,46.441906,11.018332,703
SHAPE03304,46.44194,11.017509,704
SHAPE03304,46.441944,11.017422,705
SHAPE03304,46.441975,11.016977,706
SHAPE03304,46.441975,11.016884,707
SHAPE03304,46.442192,11.016802,708
SHAPE03304,46.442326,11.016621,709
SHAPE03304,46.44277,11.016073,710
SHAPE03304,46.443153,11.015595,711
SHAPE03304,46.443222,11.015534,712
SHAPE03304,46.44334,11.015429,713
SHAPE03304,46.443657,11.015097,714
SHAPE03304,46.444252,11.014728,715
SHAPE03304,46.44482,11.014345,716
SHAPE03304,46.44514,11.0141,717
SHAPE03304,46.445614,11.013441,718
SHAPE03304,46.445766,11.013285,719
SHAPE03304,46.445766,11.013285,720
SHAPE03304,46.446823,11.012209,721
SHAPE03304,46.447166,11.012011,722
SHAPE03304,46.447254,11.011961,723
SHAPE03304,46.44771,11.011697,724
SHAPE03304,46.44858,11.011282,725
SHAPE03304,46.448635,11.011265,726
SHAPE03304,46.448635,11.011265,727
SHAPE03304,46.448673,11.011251,728
SHAPE03304,46.448753,11.011257,729
SHAPE03304,46.448853,11.011286,730
SHAPE03304,46.448902,11.011317,731
SHAPE03304,46.449184,11.011523,732
SHAPE03304,46.44931,11.011603,733
SHAPE03304,46.44947,11.01163,734
SHAPE03304,46.449722,11.011654,735
SHAPE03304,46.449783,11.011638,736
SHAPE03304,46.44983,11.011608,737
SHAPE03304,46.44991,11.011482,738
SHAPE03304,46.449924,11.011368,739
SHAPE03304,46.449894,11.011246,740
SHAPE03304,46.44969,11.010777,741
SHAPE03304,46.449482,11.010287,742
SHAPE03304,46.449406,11.009909,743
SHAPE03304,46.449383,11.009698,744
SHAPE03304,46.449368,11.009497,745
SHAPE03304,46.449375,11.009423,746
SHAPE03304,46.449394,11.009336,747
SHAPE03304,46.449448,11.009192,748
SHAPE03304,46.4495,11.009083,749
SHAPE03304,46.449512,11.00904,750
SHAPE03304,46.449512,11.00904,751
SHAPE03304,46.449562,11.008865,752
SHAPE03304,46.449604,11.008506,753
SHAPE03304,46.449627,11.008402,754
SHAPE03304,46.44967,11.0083,755
SHAPE03304,46.449932,11.008034,756
SHAPE03304,46.449986,11.008008,757
SHAPE03304,46.450047,11.008006,758
SHAPE03304,46.450108,11.008018,759
SHAPE03304,46.450394,11.008204,760
SHAPE03304,46.45056,11.008286,761
SHAPE03304,46.45089,11.008319,762
SHAPE03304,46.45089,11.008319,763
SHAPE03304,46.450962,11.008327,764
SHAPE03304,46.450974,11.00854,765
SHAPE03304,46.451004,11.008702,766
SHAPE03304,46.451096,11.008936,767
SHAPE03304,46.451145,11.009047,768
SHAPE03304,46.451393,11.009531,769
SHAPE03304,46.45153,11.009905,770
SHAPE03304,46.451725,11.010217,771
SHAPE03304,46.451782,11.010304,772
SHAPE03304,46.451847,11.0104,773
SHAPE03304,46.45192,11.010581,774
SHAPE03304,46.452023,11.010914,775
SHAPE03304,46.452087,11.011141,776
SHAPE03304,46.45217,11.011368,777
SHAPE03304,46.452225,11.011456,778
SHAPE03304,46.452316,11.011546,779
SHAPE03304,46.452576,11.011765,780
SHAPE03304,46.452667,11.011813,781
SHAPE03304,46.452747,11.011846,782
SHAPE03304,46.452843,11.011882,783
SHAPE03304,46.45295,11.011925,784
SHAPE03304,46.453068,11.011989,785
SHAPE03304,46.453182,11.012077,786
SHAPE03304,46.453335,11.0122,787
SHAPE03304,46.453476,11.012359,788
SHAPE03304,46.45356,11.01248,789
SHAPE03304,46.453587,11.012509,790
SHAPE03304,46.45363,11.012516,791
SHAPE03304,46.453667,11.012487,792
SHAPE03304,46.45369,11.012442,793
SHAPE03304,46.453686,11.012367,794
SHAPE03304,46.453655,11.012299,795
SHAPE03304,46.453594,11.012134,796
SHAPE03304,46.453568,11.011978,797
SHAPE03304,46.453568,11.011793,798
SHAPE03304,46.453598,11.011282,799
SHAPE03304,46.453625,11.011186,800
SHAPE03304,46.45365,11.011149,801
SHAPE03304,46.453697,11.011139,802
SHAPE03304,46.453728,11.011149,803
SHAPE03304,46.453766,11.011198,804
SHAPE03304,46.45389,11.011557,805
SHAPE03304,46.453953,11.011769,806
SHAPE03304,46.45397,11.011891,807
SHAPE03304,46.45398,11.012031,808
SHAPE03304,46.454006,11.01223,809
SHAPE03304,46.454025,11.012316,810
SHAPE03304,46.45406,11.012395,811
SHAPE03304,46.454132,11.012453,812
SHAPE03304,46.454338,11.012548,813
SHAPE03304,46.45441,11.01256,814
SHAPE03304,46.4545,11.012553,815
SHAPE03304,46.45458,11.012536,816
SHAPE03304,46.45466,11.012516,817
SHAPE03304,46.45474,11.012479,818
SHAPE03304,46.45475,11.012479,819
SHAPE03305,46.432346,11.140644,1
SHAPE03305,46.432022,11.140676,2
SHAPE03305,46.431995,11.140722,3
SHAPE03305,46.431984,11.140781,4
SHAPE03305,46.431927,11.140755,5
SHAPE03305,46.43168,11.140659,6
SHAPE03305,46.43103,11.140389,7
SHAPE03305,46.430885,11.140355,8
SHAPE03305,46.430744,11.140361,9
SHAPE03305,46.430557,11.140416,10
SHAPE03305,46.430386,11.140541,11
SHAPE03305,46.430218,11.140734,12
SHAPE03305,46.430084,11.140869,13
SHAPE03305,46.43001,11.140917,14
SHAPE03305,46.429928,11.140962,15
SHAPE03305,46.429825,11.140998,16
SHAPE03305,46.429703,11.141016,17
SHAPE03305,46.429115,11.140976,18
SHAPE03305,46.42894,11.14096,19
SHAPE03305,46.428753,11.140982,20
SHAPE03305,46.428585,11.141062,21
SHAPE03305,46.42835,11.141241,22
SHAPE03305,46.42806,11.141438,23
SHAPE03305,46.427788,11.141567,24
SHAPE03305,46.427307,11.141727,25
SHAPE03305,46.42711,11.141793,26
SHAPE03305,46.426914,11.141835,27
SHAPE03305,46.426914,11.141835,28
SHAPE03305,46.426846,11.14185,29
SHAPE03305,46.4268,11.141861,30
SHAPE03305,46.42649,11.141885,31
SHAPE03305,46.4261,11.141904,32
SHAPE03305,46.425865,11.141916,33
SHAPE03305,46.425682,11.141925,34
SHAPE03305,46.425232,11.141921,35
SHAPE03305,46.424934,11.141865,36
SHAPE03305,46.424717,11.141803,37
SHAPE03305,46.424454,11.141721,38
SHAPE03305,46.423916,11.141487,39
SHAPE03305,46.423916,11.141487,40
SHAPE03305,46.423794,11.141435,41
SHAPE03305,46.42355,11.141346,42
SHAPE03305,46.4233,11.141293,43
SHAPE03305,46.422596,11.141277,44
SHAPE03305,46.422325,11.141248,45
SHAPE03305,46.421974,11.141143,46
SHAPE03305,46.421555,11.140991,47
SHAPE03305,46.421104,11.1409,48
SHAPE03305,46.420418,11.140923,49
SHAPE03305,46.42033,11.140919,50
SHAPE03305,46.420048,11.140909,51
SHAPE03305,46.419945,11.140928,52
SHAPE03305,46.419895,11.140964,53
SHAPE03305,46.419865,11.140903,54
SHAPE03305,46.41983,11.140857,55
SHAPE03305,46.41972,11.140785,56
SHAPE03305,46.419415,11.140675,57
SHAPE03305,46.419163,11.14061,58
SHAPE03305,46.419025,11.140605,59
SHAPE03305,46.418945,11.140607,60
SHAPE03305,46.418835,11.14062,61
SHAPE03305,46.418613,11.140651,62
SHAPE03305,46.418613,11.140651,63
SHAPE03305,46.418587,11.140655,64
SHAPE03305,46.41852,11.140651,65
SHAPE03305,46.418358,11.140591,66
SHAPE03305,46.418186,11.140485,67
SHAPE03305,46.41796,11.140415,68
SHAPE03305,46.417828,11.14041,69
SHAPE03305,46.417774,11.140412,70
SHAPE03305,46.417534,11.140431,71
SHAPE03305,46.417202,11.140427,72
SHAPE03305,46.417023,11.140394,73
SHAPE03305,46.416794,11.140348,74
SHAPE03305,46.416443,11.14024,75
SHAPE03305,46.41616,11.140161,76
SHAPE03305,46.415802,11.140051,77
SHAPE03305,46.41575,11.140034,78
SHAPE03305,46.415646,11.140002,79
SHAPE03305,46.415646,11.140002,80
SHAPE03305,46.415592,11.139986,81
SHAPE03305,46.415016,11.139816,82
SHAPE03305,46.414963,11.139803,83
SHAPE03305,46.41478,11.139741,84
SHAPE03305,46.4146,11.139724,85
SHAPE03305,46.4144,11.139728,86
SHAPE03305,46.41415,11.139743,87
SHAPE03305,46.41343,11.139738,88
SHAPE03305,46.413097,11.139669,89
SHAPE03305,46.412964,11.139627,90
SHAPE03305,46.412964,11.139627,91
SHAPE03305,46.41266,11.139532,92
SHAPE03305,46.412544,11.139491,93
SHAPE03305,46.41194,11.139283,94
SHAPE03305,46.411808,11.139213,95
SHAPE03305,46.411667,11.139116,96
SHAPE03305,46.411507,11.13898,97
SHAPE03305,46.411285,11.138791,98
SHAPE03305,46.41115,11.138691,99
SHAPE03305,46.41115,11.138666,100
SHAPE03305,46.411148,11.138641,101
SHAPE03305,46.41114,11.13862,102
SHAPE03305,46.411125,11.138602,103
SHAPE03305,46.41111,11.138589,104
SHAPE03305,46.41109,11.138581,105
SHAPE03305,46.41107,11.138581,106
SHAPE03305,46.411053,11.13859,107
SHAPE03305,46.411037,11.138606,108
SHAPE03305,46.411022,11.138628,109
SHAPE03305,46.41097,11.138576,110
SHAPE03305,46.41079,11.138388,111
SHAPE03305,46.41068,11.138183,112
SHAPE03305,46.41048,11.137879,113
SHAPE03305,46.410393,11.137778,114
SHAPE03305,46.410297,11.137713,115
SHAPE03305,46.410156,11.137667,116
SHAPE03305,46.41006,11.137647,117
SHAPE03305,46.409878,11.137623,118
SHAPE03305,46.40955,11.137593,119
SHAPE03305,46.409496,11.13759,120
SHAPE03305,46.409435,11.137566,121
SHAPE03305,46.409348,11.137511,122
SHAPE03305,46.409348,11.137511,123
SHAPE03305,46.409275,11.137479,124
SHAPE03305,46.409172,11.137445,125
SHAPE03305,46.408882,11.137365,126
SHAPE03305,46.408863,11.137362,127
SHAPE03305,46.40855,11.137276,128
SHAPE03305,46.408413,11.137217,129
SHAPE03305,46.408302,11.137154,130
SHAPE03305,46.408268,11.137136,131
SHAPE03305,46.40811,11.137037,132
SHAPE03305,46.407948,11.136957,133
SHAPE03305,46.4079,11.136941,134
SHAPE03305,46.407837,11.136918,135
SHAPE03305,46.40771,11.136923,136
SHAPE03305,46.407475,11.136939,137
SHAPE03305,46.407284,11.136887,138
SHAPE03305,46.40722,11.136858,139
SHAPE03305,46.40722,11.136821,140
SHAPE03305,46.40721,11.136785,141
SHAPE03305,46.407196,11.136755,142
SHAPE03305,46.407173,11.136735,143
SHAPE03305,46.407146,11.136725,144
SHAPE03305,46.40712,11.136729,145
SHAPE03305,46.407097,11.136745,146
SHAPE03305,46.407085,11.136764,147
SHAPE03305,46.407074,11.136786,148
SHAPE03305,46.407066,11.136812,149
SHAPE03305,46.406876,11.136728,150
SHAPE03305,46.4067,11.136541,151
SHAPE03305,46.406284,11.136031,152
SHAPE03305,46.406143,11.135841,153
SHAPE03305,46.405888,11.135492,154
SHAPE03305,46.405815,11.135388,155
SHAPE03305,46.405815,11.135388,156
SHAPE03305,46.405556,11.135028,157
SHAPE03305,46.405224,11.134564,158
SHAPE03305,46.405205,11.13454,159
SHAPE03305,46.405197,11.134533,160
SHAPE03305,46.405006,11.134284,161
SHAPE03305,46.404926,11.134166,162
SHAPE03305,46.404766,11.133971,163
SHAPE03305,46.40457,11.133762,164
SHAPE03305,46.40411,11.133317,165
SHAPE03305,46.403015,11.132236,166
SHAPE03305,46.40293,11.132146,167
SHAPE03305,46.40293,11.132146,168
SHAPE03305,46.402855,11.131981,169
SHAPE03305,46.402817,11.131804,170
SHAPE03305,46.402813,11.131601,171
SHAPE03305,46.402836,11.131441,172
SHAPE03305,46.402878,11.131207,173
SHAPE03305,46.40294,11.130988,174
SHAPE03305,46.402966,11.130821,175
SHAPE03305,46.402966,11.130621,176
SHAPE03305,46.402935,11.13041,177
SHAPE03305,46.402874,11.130258,178
SHAPE03305,46.402794,11.130111,179
SHAPE03305,46.40268,11.129992,180
SHAPE03305,46.402355,11.129712,181
SHAPE03305,46.402187,11.129569,182
SHAPE03305,46.40121,11.128726,183
SHAPE03305,46.40118,11.128699,184
SHAPE03305,46.401154,11.128675,185
SHAPE03305,46.401154,11.128675,186
SHAPE03305,46.40087,11.128433,187
SHAPE03305,46.400486,11.128084,188
SHAPE03305,46.39999,11.12765,189
SHAPE03305,46.39982,11.127486,190
SHAPE03305,46.399784,11.127454,191
SHAPE03305,46.399555,11.127229,192
SHAPE03305,46.39932,11.126988,193
SHAPE03305,46.39932,11.126988,194
SHAPE03305,46.399265,11.126934,195
SHAPE03305,46.39897,11.126641,196
SHAPE03305,46.39839,11.126035,197
SHAPE03305,46.398266,11.125873,198
SHAPE03305,46.39814,11.125693,199
SHAPE03305,46.3978,11.125162,200
SHAPE03305,46.397293,11.124345,201
SHAPE03305,46.39726,11.124292,202
SHAPE03305,46.396847,11.123638,203
SHAPE03305,46.396366,11.122914,204
SHAPE03305,46.39592,11.122223,205
SHAPE03305,46.39588,11.12216,206
SHAPE03305,46.395695,11.121855,207
SHAPE03305,46.395657,11.121798,208
SHAPE03305,46.395607,11.121712,209
SHAPE03305,46.39553,11.121589,210
SHAPE03305,46.39542,11.121412,211
SHAPE03305,46.39536,11.121321,212
SHAPE03305,46.395275,11.12119,213
SHAPE03305,46.395096,11.120983,214
SHAPE03305,46.39502,11.120906,215
SHAPE03305,46.394802,11.120683,216
SHAPE03305,46.394768,11.120645,217
SHAPE03305,46.394707,11.12058,218
SHAPE03305,46.394707,11.12058,219
SHAPE03305,46.39457,11.120429,220
SHAPE03305,46.394485,11.120335,221
SHAPE03305,46.394394,11.120202,222
SHAPE03305,46.39434,11.120128,223
SHAPE03305,46.394295,11.12008,224
SHAPE03305,46.39422,11.120012,225
SHAPE03305,46.394035,11.119932,226
SHAPE03305,46.39392,11.119885,227
SHAPE03305,46.393784,11.119845,228
SHAPE03305,46.393677,11.11985,229
SHAPE03305,46.39366,11.119852,230
SHAPE03305,46.393635,11.119855,231
SHAPE03305,46.393604,11.119857,232
SHAPE03305,46.393566,11.119849,233
SHAPE03305,46.393524,11.119821,234
SHAPE03305,46.393482,11.119781,235
SHAPE03305,46.393433,11.119724,236
SHAPE03305,46.39337,11.119625,237
SHAPE03305,46.393257,11.119424,238
SHAPE03305,46.39317,11.119226,239
SHAPE03305,46.39314,11.119164,240
SHAPE03305,46.39307,11.119022,241
SHAPE03305,46.393055,11.118984,242
SHAPE03305,46.392937,11.118764,243
SHAPE03305,46.392796,11.118563,244
SHAPE03305,46.392673,11.118389,245
SHAPE03305,46.39261,11.118298,246
SHAPE03305,46.392494,11.118093,247
SHAPE03305,46.392475,11.118061,248
SHAPE03305,46.39243,11.117964,249
SHAPE03305,46.392372,11.117794,250
SHAPE03305,46.392284,11.117544,251
SHAPE03305,46.392197,11.117347,252
SHAPE03305,46.392094,11.117187,253
SHAPE03305,46.392,11.117064,254
SHAPE03305,46.391865,11.116931,255
SHAPE03305,46.39158,11.116677,256
SHAPE03305,46.391087,11.116256,257
SHAPE03305,46.390953,11.116137,258
SHAPE03305,46.390373,11.115632,259
SHAPE03305,46.39008,11.115366,260
SHAPE03305,46.38994,11.115226,261
SHAPE03305,46.3898,11.115058,262
SHAPE03305,46.389694,11.114882,263
SHAPE03305,46.389584,11.114677,264
SHAPE03305,46.389492,11.114422,265
SHAPE03305,46.389423,11.114183,266
SHAPE03305,46.38939,11.113934,267
SHAPE03305,46.38937,11.11356,268
SHAPE03305,46.38933,11.112051,269
SHAPE03305,46.38931,11.110502,270
SHAPE03305,46.389275,11.109309,271
SHAPE03305,46.389267,11.108922,272
SHAPE03305,46.389286,11.108528,273
SHAPE03305,46.38934,11.108112,274
SHAPE03305,46.38944,11.107692,275
SHAPE03305,46.389606,11.107231,276
SHAPE03305,46.39039,11.105375,277
SHAPE03305,46.390503,11.105099,278
SHAPE03305,46.390583,11.104832,279
SHAPE03305,46.390644,11.104489,280
SHAPE03305,46.390663,11.104085,281
SHAPE03305,46.39066,11.103289,282
SHAPE03305,46.390636,11.102958,283
SHAPE03305,46.39056,11.102617,284
SHAPE03305,46.390446,11.102335,285
SHAPE03305,46.39036,11.102153,286
SHAPE03305,46.39031,11.102055,287
SHAPE03305,46.389805,11.101311,288
SHAPE03305,46.38965,11.101065,289
SHAPE03305,46.389572,11.100912,290
SHAPE03305,46.389503,11.100729,291
SHAPE03305,46.38946,11.100485,292
SHAPE03305,46.38945,11.100255,293
SHAPE03305,46.38946,11.099929,294
SHAPE03305,46.389446,11.09972,295
SHAPE03305,46.389416,11.09956,296
SHAPE03305,46.389366,11.09933,297
SHAPE03305,46.389256,11.098951,298
SHAPE03305,46.38912,11.098622,299
SHAPE03305,46.38899,11.098398,300
SHAPE03305,46.388824,11.098197,301
SHAPE03305,46.38871,11.098112,302
SHAPE03305,46.388573,11.098042,303
SHAPE03305,46.38825,11.097928,304
SHAPE03305,46.388046,11.097875,305
SHAPE03305,46.387844,11.097834,306
SHAPE03305,46.3876,11.097751,307
SHAPE03305,46.38704,11.097457,308
SHAPE03305,46.38654,11.097158,309
SHAPE03305,46.38605,11.096835,310
SHAPE03305,46.385933,11.096741,311
SHAPE03305,46.38559,11.096459,312
SHAPE03305,46.38511,11.09613,313
SHAPE03305,46.384907,11.095967,314
SHAPE03305,46.384815,11.095869,315
SHAPE03305,46.384747,11.095762,316
SHAPE03305,46.384705,11.095662,317
SHAPE03305,46.38466,11.095476,318
SHAPE03305,46.384583,11.095526,319
SHAPE03305,46.38451,11.095528,320
SHAPE03305,46.3842,11.095247,321
SHAPE03305,46.383972,11.095016,322
SHAPE03305,46.38382,11.094897,323
SHAPE03305,46.383644,11.094792,324
SHAPE03305,46.383297,11.09464,325
SHAPE03305,46.382915,11.094492,326
SHAPE03305,46.382767,11.094449,327
SHAPE03305,46.382523,11.09447,328
SHAPE03305,46.38239,11.094482,329
SHAPE03305,46.38211,11.094523,330
SHAPE03305,46.381863,11.094583,331
SHAPE03305,46.381706,11.094595,332
SHAPE03305,46.381405,11.09446,333
SHAPE03305,46.381218,11.094398,334
SHAPE03305,46.380997,11.094338,335
SHAPE03305,46.38099,11.094289,336
SHAPE03305,46.380962,11.094247,337
SHAPE03305,46.38093,11.094231,338
SHAPE03305,46.380886,11.094245,339
SHAPE03305,46.380863,11.094283,340
SHAPE03305,46.380833,11.094239,341
SHAPE03305,46.380585,11.093968,342
SHAPE03305,46.380394,11.093732,343
SHAPE03305,46.38015,11.093354,344
SHAPE03305,46.38007,11.093221,345
SHAPE03305,46.379986,11.093078,346
SHAPE03305,46.37987,11.092905,347
SHAPE03305,46.379562,11.092205,348
SHAPE03305,46.379463,11.092002,349
SHAPE03305,46.379322,11.091837,350
SHAPE03305,46.379005,11.091509,351
SHAPE03305,46.378876,11.09129,352
SHAPE03305,46.37854,11.091154,353
SHAPE03305,46.378296,11.09098,354
SHAPE03305,46.37805,11.090812,355
SHAPE03305,46.37791,11.090659,356
SHAPE03305,46.377705,11.090357,357
SHAPE03305,46.37746,11.090034,358
SHAPE03305,46.377098,11.089443,359
SHAPE03305,46.37694,11.089219,360
SHAPE03305,46.37678,11.089048,361
SHAPE03305,46.376446,11.088673,362
SHAPE03305,46.376305,11.088712,363
SHAPE03305,46.37626,11.088739,364
SHAPE03305,46.376144,11.088626,365
SHAPE03305,46.37588,11.088198,366
SHAPE03305,46.3757,11.087937,367
SHAPE03305,46.3756,11.087856,368
SHAPE03305,46.375507,11.087832,369
SHAPE03305,46.375412,11.087853,370
SHAPE03305,46.375328,11.087931,371
SHAPE03305,46.37526,11.088045,372
SHAPE03305,46.37522,11.088153,373
SHAPE03305,46.37516,11.088195,374
SHAPE03305,46.37513,11.088182,375
SHAPE03305,46.37511,11.088072,376
SHAPE03305,46.375145,11.087937,377
SHAPE03305,46.375206,11.087743,378
SHAPE03305,46.37527,11.087586,379
SHAPE03305,46.375362,11.087485,380
SHAPE03305,46.375458,11.087467,381
SHAPE03305,46.375534,11.08744,382
SHAPE03305,46.375565,11.087362,383
SHAPE03305,46.375523,11.087252,384
SHAPE03305,46.375473,11.087147,385
SHAPE03305,46.375378,11.08718,386
SHAPE03305,46.37528,11.087175,387
SHAPE03305,46.37511,11.08712,388
SHAPE03305,46.374985,11.087104,389
SHAPE03305,46.37485,11.087127,390
SHAPE03305,46.374763,11.087161,391
SHAPE03305,46.374672,11.087226,392
SHAPE03305,46.3746,11.087335,393
SHAPE03305,46.374466,11.087679,394
SHAPE03305,46.37441,11.08779,395
SHAPE03305,46.374336,11.087856,396
SHAPE03305,46.374245,11.087874,397
SHAPE03305,46.374096,11.087815,398
SHAPE03305,46.373848,11.087605,399
SHAPE03305,46.373787,11.087563,400
SHAPE03305,46.373684,11.08749,401
SHAPE03305,46.373528,11.087336,402
SHAPE03305,46.373466,11.087216,403
SHAPE03305,46.373425,11.0871,404
SHAPE03305,46.373413,11.086981,405
SHAPE03305,46.373405,11.086862,406
SHAPE03305,46.373413,11.086689,407
SHAPE03305,46.37343,11.086514,408
SHAPE03305,46.373425,11.086387,409
SHAPE03305,46.3734,11.08628,410
SHAPE03305,46.373363,11.086195,411
SHAPE03305,46.373302,11.086109,412
SHAPE03305,46.37294,11.085773,413
SHAPE03305,46.37286,11.085683,414
SHAPE03305,46.372795,11.085576,415
SHAPE03305,46.372555,11.085046,416
SHAPE03305,46.372494,11.084952,417
SHAPE03305,46.372437,11.084908,418
SHAPE03305,46.372337,11.084884,419
SHAPE03305,46.37221,11.084905,420
SHAPE03305,46.37211,11.084952,421
SHAPE03305,46.372036,11.08502,422
SHAPE03305,46.371983,11.085108,423
SHAPE03305,46.371933,11.085255,424
SHAPE03305,46.371925,11.085429,425
SHAPE03305,46.371925,11.085594,426
SHAPE03305,46.37191,11.085741,427
SHAPE03305,46.37187,11.08585,428
SHAPE03305,46.371803,11.085948,429
SHAPE03305,46.371338,11.086574,430
SHAPE03305,46.37124,11.086696,431
SHAPE03305,46.371204,11.086731,432
SHAPE03305,46.37114,11.08676,433
SHAPE03305,46.371086,11.086752,434
SHAPE03305,46.371044,11.086725,435
SHAPE03305,46.370987,11.086626,436
SHAPE03305,46.370937,11.086492,437
SHAPE03305,46.370796,11.085632,438
SHAPE03305,46.37077,11.085568,439
SHAPE03305,46.370735,11.085524,440
SHAPE03305,46.37068,11.085515,441
SHAPE03305,46.370636,11.085535,442
SHAPE03305,46.370598,11.085585,443
SHAPE03305,46.370567,11.085683,444
SHAPE03305,46.37053,11.085861,445
SHAPE03305,46.370483,11.086018,446
SHAPE03305,46.37028,11.086475,447
SHAPE03305,46.370235,11.086549,448
SHAPE03305,46.370197,11.086596,449
SHAPE03305,46.370144,11.086625,450
SHAPE03305,46.370102,11.086608,451
SHAPE03305,46.370075,11.086556,452
SHAPE03305,46.37006,11.086496,453
SHAPE03305,46.370068,11.086412,454
SHAPE03305,46.370102,11.086315,455
SHAPE03305,46.370277,11.085985,456
SHAPE03305,46.37032,11.085837,457
SHAPE03305,46.370342,11.085708,458
SHAPE03305,46.370354,11.085532,459
SHAPE03305,46.37038,11.08534,460
SHAPE03305,46.37044,11.085185,461
SHAPE03305,46.3705,11.085115,462
SHAPE03305,46.37059,11.085085,463
SHAPE03305,46.37101,11.085133,464
SHAPE03305,46.371082,11.085125,465
SHAPE03305,46.371174,11.085085,466
SHAPE03305,46.371258,11.084979,467
SHAPE03305,46.371315,11.084827,468
SHAPE03305,46.37134,11.084653,469
SHAPE03305,46.371384,11.084133,470
SHAPE03305,46.371384,11.083938,471
SHAPE03305,46.371353,11.083745,472
SHAPE03305,46.37129,11.083548,473
SHAPE03305,46.371197,11.083393,474
SHAPE03305,46.37111,11.083278,475
SHAPE03305,46.370747,11.082801,476
SHAPE03305,46.370663,11.082687,477
SHAPE03305,46.370594,11.082559,478
SHAPE03305,46.37058,11.082506,479
SHAPE03305,46.37054,11.082384,480
SHAPE03305,46.370502,11.082187,481
SHAPE03305,46.370434,11.081757,482
SHAPE03305,46.370422,11.081697,483
SHAPE03305,46.370407,11.081621,484
SHAPE03305,46.370358,11.081473,485
SHAPE03305,46.370274,11.081314,486
SHAPE03305,46.370094,11.080993,487
SHAPE03305,46.36988,11.080596,488
SHAPE03305,46.369682,11.080258,489
SHAPE03305,46.369663,11.080223,490
SHAPE03305,46.369305,11.079566,491
SHAPE03305,46.36907,11.07914,492
SHAPE03305,46.368893,11.078836,493
SHAPE03305,46.368828,11.078719,494
SHAPE03305,46.368248,11.077858,495
SHAPE03305,46.367973,11.077401,496
SHAPE03305,46.3677,11.07696,497
SHAPE03305,46.367573,11.07677,498
SHAPE03305,46.36739,11.076476,499
SHAPE03305,46.3672,11.076173,500
SHAPE03305,46.36713,11.076066,501
SHAPE03305,46.366722,11.075355,502
SHAPE03305,46.36667,11.075273,503
SHAPE03305,46.3666,11.075171,504
SHAPE03305,46.366467,11.075005,505
SHAPE03305,46.36631,11.074851,506
SHAPE03305,46.366116,11.074647,507
SHAPE03305,46.366043,11.074568,508
SHAPE03305,46.365993,11.074515,509
SHAPE03305,46.365803,11.07432,510
SHAPE03305,46.365723,11.074227,511
SHAPE03305,46.365566,11.074041,512
SHAPE03305,46.365353,11.073699,513
SHAPE03305,46.365334,11.073668,514
SHAPE03305,46.365246,11.073519,515
SHAPE03305,46.36508,11.073712,516
SHAPE03305,46.36492,11.074016,517
SHAPE03305,46.364883,11.074151,518
SHAPE03305,46.36475,11.074675,519
SHAPE03305,46.36469,11.07481,520
SHAPE03305,46.36472,11.075097,521
SHAPE03305,46.36478,11.075748,522
SHAPE03305,46.36479,11.076049,523
SHAPE03305,46.36477,11.076259,524
SHAPE03305,46.364727,11.076482,525
SHAPE03305,46.364647,11.076796,526
SHAPE03305,46.364574,11.076966,527
SHAPE03305,46.364483,11.077046,528
SHAPE03305,46.364388,11.077109,529
SHAPE03305,46.364296,11.077151,530
SHAPE03305,46.3642,11.077171,531
SHAPE03305,46.363934,11.077169,532
SHAPE03305,46.363873,11.077163,533
SHAPE03305,46.36381,11.077138,534
SHAPE03305,46.36371,11.077046,535
SHAPE03305,46.363167,11.076012,536
SHAPE03305,46.362812,11.075405,537
SHAPE03305,46.36272,11.075287,538
SHAPE03305,46.36261,11.0752,539
SHAPE03305,46.362484,11.075139,540
SHAPE03305,46.362343,11.07509,541
SHAPE03305,46.362186,11.075042,542
SHAPE03305,46.362083,11.074986,543
SHAPE03305,46.361942,11.07489,544
SHAPE03305,46.361446,11.074383,545
SHAPE03305,46.361347,11.074299,546
SHAPE03305,46.361225,11.07424,547
SHAPE03305,46.360535,11.074051,548
SHAPE03305,46.36042,11.074021,549
SHAPE03305,46.360332,11.074,550
SHAPE03305,46.360146,11.073941,551
SHAPE03305,46.360012,11.073883,552
SHAPE03305,46.35988,11.07376,553
SHAPE03305,46.359783,11.07367,554
SHAPE03305,46.359688,11.073556,555
SHAPE03305,46.359615,11.073435,556
SHAPE03305,46.359535,11.073272,557
SHAPE03305,46.35948,11.07311,558
SHAPE03305,46.359444,11.072948,559
SHAPE03305,46.35943,11.072816,560
SHAPE03305,46.359436,11.072684,561
SHAPE03305,46.359455,11.072536,562
SHAPE03305,46.35948,11.072427,563
SHAPE03305,46.3595,11.072261,564
SHAPE03305,46.35951,11.072032,565
SHAPE03305,46.3595,11.071808,566
SHAPE03305,46.35948,11.071644,567
SHAPE03305,46.359447,11.071507,568
SHAPE03305,46.3594,11.071403,569
SHAPE03305,46.35933,11.071334,570
SHAPE03305,46.359234,11.071278,571
SHAPE03305,46.358963,11.071045,572
SHAPE03305,46.35864,11.070745,573
SHAPE03305,46.358448,11.070573,574
SHAPE03305,46.358276,11.0704,575
SHAPE03305,46.35807,11.070117,576
SHAPE03305,46.357925,11.069962,577
SHAPE03305,46.357727,11.069785,578
SHAPE03305,46.35702,11.069031,579
SHAPE03305,46.356903,11.068933,580
SHAPE03305,46.356754,11.068856,581
SHAPE03305,46.35654,11.068779,582
SHAPE03305,46.356117,11.06868,583
SHAPE03305,46.35603,11.068664,584
SHAPE03305,46.355587,11.068584,585
SHAPE03305,46.35517,11.068522,586
SHAPE03305,46.354336,11.068452,587
SHAPE03305,46.354168,11.068417,588
SHAPE03305,46.353973,11.068345,589
SHAPE03305,46.353783,11.06825,590
SHAPE03305,46.35324,11.06789,591
SHAPE03305,46.352802,11.067585,592
SHAPE03305,46.352432,11.067275,593
SHAPE03305,46.352234,11.067106,594
SHAPE03305,46.350964,11.066031,595
SHAPE03305,46.350826,11.065929,596
SHAPE03305,46.350685,11.065863,597
SHAPE03305,46.350468,11.065775,598
SHAPE03305,46.35043,11.065758,599
SHAPE03305,46.350136,11.06566,600
SHAPE03305,46.349552,11.065467,601
SHAPE03305,46.34949,11.065447,602
SHAPE03305,46.349182,11.065343,603
SHAPE03305,46.34888,11.065301,604
SHAPE03305,46.34858,11.065301,605
SHAPE03305,46.34839,11.065259,606
SHAPE03305,46.348244,11.065175,607
SHAPE03305,46.348095,11.065067,608
SHAPE03305,46.347656,11.064714,609
SHAPE03305,46.34751,11.064596,610
SHAPE03305,46.347214,11.064373,611
SHAPE03305,46.34716,11.064343,612
SHAPE03305,46.3471,11.06432,613
SHAPE03305,46.346996,11.064292,614
SHAPE03305,46.346134,11.064178,615
SHAPE03305,46.34595,11.064157,616
SHAPE03305,46.3459,11.06416,617
SHAPE03305,46.345802,11.064167,618
SHAPE03305,46.34561,11.064215,619
SHAPE03305,46.34498,11.064414,620
SHAPE03305,46.344856,11.064431,621
SHAPE03305,46.344738,11.064427,622
SHAPE03305,46.34454,11.06436,623
SHAPE03305,46.34431,11.064206,624
SHAPE03305,46.344074,11.063982,625
SHAPE03305,46.34391,11.063782,626
SHAPE03305,46.343792,11.063675,627
SHAPE03305,46.343487,11.063506,628
SHAPE03305,46.342987,11.063246,629
SHAPE03305,46.342655,11.063066,630
SHAPE03305,46.342194,11.062803,631
SHAPE03305,46.342014,11.062708,632
SHAPE03305,46.341827,11.062639,633
SHAPE03305,46.34169,11.062606,634
SHAPE03305,46.34155,11.062589,635
SHAPE03305,46.34138,11.062598,636
SHAPE03305,46.341194,11.062622,637
SHAPE03305,46.34101,11.06266,638
SHAPE03305,46.34084,11.062707,639
SHAPE03305,46.34076,11.062733,640
SHAPE03305,46.34051,11.062814,641
SHAPE03305,46.34023,11.062898,642
SHAPE03305,46.340096,11.062926,643
SHAPE03305,46.33986,11.062926,644
SHAPE03305,46.33969,11.06292,645
SHAPE03305,46.3396,11.062917,646
SHAPE03305,46.33926,11.062895,647
SHAPE03305,46.339153,11.062907,648
SHAPE03305,46.339058,11.062953,649
SHAPE03305,46.338974,11.063021,650
SHAPE03305,46.338917,11.063101,651
SHAPE03305,46.33887,11.063224,652
SHAPE03305,46.338844,11.063417,653
SHAPE03305,46.338844,11.063617,654
SHAPE03305,46.33884,11.063785,655
SHAPE03305,46.33883,11.063924,656
SHAPE03305,46.33879,11.064075,657
SHAPE03305,46.33873,11.064169,658
SHAPE03305,46.33869,11.064208,659
SHAPE03305,46.338596,11.064249,660
SHAPE03305,46.338505,11.064221,661
SHAPE03305,46.33843,11.064166,662
SHAPE03305,46.33837,11.064108,663
SHAPE03305,46.338173,11.06387,664
SHAPE03305,46.338017,11.063597,665
SHAPE03305,46.33798,11.063494,666
SHAPE03305,46.33797,11.063459,667
SHAPE03305,46.337967,11.063427,668
SHAPE03305,46.33777,11.063148,669
SHAPE03305,46.33765,11.062986,670
SHAPE03305,46.337666,11.062907,671
SHAPE03305,46.337666,11.062907,672
SHAPE03305,46.33765,11.062986,673
SHAPE03305,46.33777,11.063148,674
SHAPE03305,46.337967,11.063427,675
SHAPE03305,46.33809,11.063563,676
SHAPE03305,46.338184,11.063617,677
SHAPE03305,46.338264,11.063632,678
SHAPE03305,46.338345,11.063617,679
SHAPE03305,46.338436,11.063584,680
SHAPE03305,46.33859,11.063443,681
SHAPE03305,46.338737,11.063188,682
SHAPE03305,46.33886,11.062927,683
SHAPE03305,46.33902,11.06273,684
SHAPE03305,46.339333,11.062487,685
SHAPE03305,46.339428,11.062386,686
SHAPE03305,46.339596,11.06218,687
SHAPE03305,46.33969,11.062031,688
SHAPE03305,46.33984,11.061817,689
SHAPE03305,46.340206,11.061317,690
SHAPE03305,46.3404,11.061021,691
SHAPE03305,46.340515,11.060856,692
SHAPE03305,46.340664,11.060678,693
SHAPE03305,46.3408,11.060596,694
SHAPE03305,46.34102,11.060513,695
SHAPE03305,46.34122,11.060444,696
SHAPE03305,46.341843,11.06021,697
SHAPE03305,46.34199,11.060199,698
SHAPE03305,46.342113,11.060242,699
SHAPE03305,46.342236,11.060333,700
SHAPE03305,46.342346,11.060467,701
SHAPE03305,46.342648,11.060926,702
SHAPE03305,46.342773,11.061104,703
SHAPE03305,46.342903,11.061295,704
SHAPE03305,46.34304,11.061464,705
SHAPE03305,46.34316,11.061559,706
SHAPE03305,46.34331,11.061612,707
SHAPE03305,46.343456,11.061637,708
SHAPE03305,46.34454,11.061684,709
SHAPE03305,46.344776,11.061714,710
SHAPE03305,46.34502,11.061804,711
SHAPE03305,46.34514,11.061862,712
SHAPE03305,46.34525,11.061896,713
SHAPE03305,46.34535,11.061912,714
SHAPE03305,46.34543,11.061874,715
SHAPE03305,46.345474,11.061847,716
SHAPE03305,46.345528,11.061785,717
SHAPE03305,46.34562,11.061594,718
SHAPE03305,46.345947,11.060695,719
SHAPE03305,46.346046,11.060425,720
SHAPE03305,46.346046,11.060425,721
SHAPE03305,46.346104,11.060263,722
SHAPE03305,46.346237,11.059865,723
SHAPE03305,46.34638,11.059468,724
SHAPE03305,46.3464,11.059407,725
SHAPE03305,46.34651,11.058971,726
SHAPE03305,46.34653,11.058797,727
SHAPE03305,46.346542,11.058644,728
SHAPE03305,46.346527,11.05839,729
SHAPE03305,46.346493,11.05818,730
SHAPE03305,46.346424,11.057915,731
SHAPE03305,46.346302,11.057629,732
SHAPE03305,46.346134,11.057367,733
SHAPE03305,46.345913,11.057117,734
SHAPE03305,46.345497,11.056674,735
SHAPE03305,46.34543,11.056549,736
SHAPE03305,46.345417,11.056442,737
SHAPE03305,46.3454,11.056322,738
SHAPE03305,46.345425,11.05619,739
SHAPE03305,46.34546,11.056095,740
SHAPE03305,46.345474,11.056045,741
SHAPE03305,46.34555,11.055946,742
SHAPE03305,46.345673,11.055868,743
SHAPE03305,46.34601,11.055758,744
SHAPE03305,46.34616,11.05574,745
SHAPE03305,46.346413,11.055761,746
SHAPE03305,46.34643,11.055762,747
SHAPE03305,46.346935,11.055833,748
SHAPE03305,46.34736,11.055876,749
SHAPE03305,46.34825,11.056014,750
SHAPE03305,46.34853,11.056022,751
SHAPE03305,46.34872,11.055946,752
SHAPE03305,46.348858,11.055882,753
SHAPE03305,46.348984,11.055854,754
SHAPE03305,46.34914,11.055861,755
SHAPE03305,46.34939,11.055934,756
SHAPE03305,46.34939,11.055934,757
SHAPE03305,46.349426,11.055944,758
SHAPE03305,46.350075,11.056208,759
SHAPE03305,46.350735,11.056476,760
SHAPE03305,46.35097,11.056535,761
SHAPE03305,46.35113,11.056529,762
SHAPE03305,46.351242,11.056476,763
SHAPE03305,46.3521,11.055928,764
SHAPE03305,46.352314,11.055729,765
SHAPE03305,46.35241,11.05559,766
SHAPE03305,46.352837,11.05457,767
SHAPE03305,46.352837,11.054481,768
SHAPE03305,46.352802,11.054369,769
SHAPE03305,46.352757,11.054314,770
SHAPE03305,46.35269,11.054291,771
SHAPE03305,46.352615,11.054317,772
SHAPE03305,46.35256,11.054338,773
SHAPE03305,46.352337,11.054436,774
SHAPE03305,46.352146,11.05445,775
SHAPE03305,46.35181,11.054325,776
SHAPE03305,46.35167,11.054219,777
SHAPE03305,46.35154,11.054089,778
SHAPE03305,46.35141,11.053908,779
SHAPE03305,46.35141,11.053908,780
SHAPE03305,46.35095,11.053264,781
SHAPE03305,46.350796,11.052971,782
SHAPE03305,46.350704,11.052625,783
SHAPE03305,46.35065,11.052405,784
SHAPE03305,46.350548,11.052035,785
SHAPE03305,46.350517,11.051922,786
SHAPE03305,46.350456,11.051724,787
SHAPE03305,46.35043,11.05151,788
SHAPE03305,46.350437,11.051384,789
SHAPE03305,46.350494,11.051194,790
SHAPE03305,46.350742,11.050714,791
SHAPE03305,46.350964,11.0503,792
SHAPE03305,46.3512,11.049855,793
SHAPE03305,46.351418,11.04945,794
SHAPE03305,46.351677,11.048934,795
SHAPE03305,46.351917,11.048433,796
SHAPE03305,46.35206,11.048073,797
SHAPE03305,46.352108,11.047935,798
SHAPE03305,46.35222,11.047614,799
SHAPE03305,46.352333,11.047247,800
SHAPE03305,46.352413,11.046979,801
SHAPE03305,46.352448,11.046866,802
SHAPE03305,46.35251,11.046666,803
SHAPE03305,46.35251,11.046666,804
SHAPE03305,46.352512,11.046649,805
SHAPE03305,46.35256,11.046505,806
SHAPE03305,46.35271,11.046005,807
SHAPE03305,46.353058,11.044856,808
SHAPE03305,46.353127,11.044632,809
SHAPE03305,46.35328,11.044127,810
SHAPE03305,46.35345,11.043564,811
SHAPE03305,46.353504,11.043386,812
SHAPE03305,46.353546,11.043244,813
SHAPE03305,46.35365,11.042897,814
SHAPE03305,46.35379,11.042443,815
SHAPE03305,46.35391,11.042122,816
SHAPE03305,46.354027,11.041808,817
SHAPE03305,46.354053,11.04174,818
SHAPE03305,46.3541,11.041616,819
SHAPE03305,46.354286,11.041175,820
SHAPE03305,46.35457,11.040537,821
SHAPE03305,46.354675,11.040322,822
SHAPE03305,46.35485,11.040044,823
SHAPE03305,46.3559,11.038679,824
SHAPE03305,46.356194,11.038299,825
SHAPE03305,46.356308,11.038119,826
SHAPE03305,46.356308,11.038119,827
SHAPE03305,46.356358,11.038044,828
SHAPE03305,46.356556,11.037734,829
SHAPE03305,46.356663,11.037602,830
SHAPE03305,46.356754,11.03751,831
SHAPE03305,46.356926,11.03739,832
SHAPE03305,46.35707,11.037329,833
SHAPE03305,46.35729,11.037276,834
SHAPE03305,46.357826,11.037268,835
SHAPE03305,46.358513,11.037267,836
SHAPE03305,46.35863,11.037291,837
SHAPE03305,46.3589,11.037354,838
SHAPE03305,46.3591,11.037422,839
SHAPE03305,46.35993,11.037659,840
SHAPE03305,46.36027,11.03775,841
SHAPE03305,46.360485,11.037769,842
SHAPE03305,46.3607,11.037765,843
SHAPE03305,46.36088,11.037739,844
SHAPE03305,46.361042,11.037694,845
SHAPE03305,46.361206,11.037634,846
SHAPE03305,46.361397,11.037543,847
SHAPE03305,46.361588,11.037425,848
SHAPE03305,46.361717,11.037329,849
SHAPE03305,46.361717,11.037329,850
SHAPE03305,46.361732,11.037316,851
SHAPE03305,46.361874,11.037192,852
SHAPE03305,46.361923,11.037139,853
SHAPE03305,46.362057,11.036987,854
SHAPE03305,46.362194,11.036809,855
SHAPE03305,46.36239,11.036469,856
SHAPE03305,46.362488,11.036299,857
SHAPE03305,46.362568,11.036195,858
SHAPE03305,46.362663,11.036111,859
SHAPE03305,46.36277,11.036044,860
SHAPE03305,46.362877,11.036006,861
SHAPE03305,46.363007,11.035991,862
SHAPE03305,46.363144,11.035979,863
SHAPE03305,46.36344,11.035956,864
SHAPE03305,46.3637,11.035931,865
SHAPE03305,46.36384,11.035913,866
SHAPE03305,46.364063,11.03584,867
SHAPE03305,46.36429,11.035693,868
SHAPE03305,46.364353,11.035651,869
SHAPE03305,46.36454,11.035614,870
SHAPE03305,46.364647,11.035624,871
SHAPE03305,46.364677,11.035645,872
SHAPE03305,46.364716,11.035651,873
SHAPE03305,46.36474,11.035645,874
SHAPE03305,46.3648,11.035734,875
SHAPE03305,46.36484,11.03577,876
SHAPE03305,46.3649,11.03582,877
SHAPE03305,46.36498,11.035847,878
SHAPE03305,46.36508,11.035851,879
SHAPE03305,46.36527,11.035901,880
SHAPE03305,46.36541,11.035918,881
SHAPE03305,46.365532,11.035917,882
SHAPE03305,46.365562,11.035912,883
SHAPE03305,46.365585,11.035906,884
SHAPE03305,46.36564,11.035888,885
SHAPE03305,46.365738,11.035822,886
SHAPE03305,46.365845,11.035777,887
SHAPE03305,46.366,11.035742,888
SHAPE03305,46.36623,11.035697,889
SHAPE03305,46.366413,11.035667,890
SHAPE03305,46.36647,11.035663,891
SHAPE03305,46.36685,11.035629,892
SHAPE03305,46.36704,11.035555,893
SHAPE03305,46.367214,11.03547,894
SHAPE03305,46.36725,11.035454,895
SHAPE03305,46.367695,11.035247,896
SHAPE03305,46.367958,11.035124,897
SHAPE03305,46.368137,11.035048,898
SHAPE03305,46.368282,11.034975,899
SHAPE03305,46.368324,11.034947,900
SHAPE03305,46.368584,11.034747,901
SHAPE03306,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03306,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE03306,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE03306,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE03306,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE03306,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE03306,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE03306,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE03306,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE03306,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE03306,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE03306,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE03306,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE03306,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE03306,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE03306,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE03306,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE03306,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE03306,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE03306,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE03306,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE03306,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE03306,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE03306,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE03306,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE03306,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE03306,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE03306,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE03306,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE03306,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE03306,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE03306,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE03306,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE03306,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE03306,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE03306,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE03306,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE03306,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE03306,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE03306,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE03306,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE03306,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE03306,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE03306,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE03306,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE03306,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE03306,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE03306,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE03306,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE03306,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE03306,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE03306,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE03306,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE03306,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE03306,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE03306,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE03306,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE03306,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE03306,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE03306,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE03306,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE03306,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE03306,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE03306,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE03306,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE03306,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE03306,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE03306,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE03306,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE03306,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE03306,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE03306,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE03306,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE03306,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE03306,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE03306,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE03306,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE03306,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE03306,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE03306,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE03306,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE03306,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE03306,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE03306,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE03306,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE03306,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE03306,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE03306,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE03306,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE03306,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE03306,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE03306,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE03306,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE03306,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE03306,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE03306,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE03306,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE03306,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE03306,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE03306,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE03306,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE03306,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE03306,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE03306,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE03306,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE03306,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE03306,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE03306,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE03306,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE03306,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE03306,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE03306,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE03306,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE03306,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE03306,46.089413,11.116702,115
SHAPE03306,46.089764,11.116507,116
SHAPE03306,46.089848,11.11646,117
SHAPE03306,46.090126,11.116306,118
SHAPE03306,46.090496,11.116096,119
SHAPE03306,46.09084,11.115881,120
SHAPE03306,46.09095,11.115817,121
SHAPE03306,46.09108,11.115742,122
SHAPE03306,46.091297,11.115616,123
SHAPE03306,46.091297,11.115616,124
SHAPE03306,46.09181,11.115317,125
SHAPE03306,46.09186,11.115286,126
SHAPE03306,46.091904,11.115262,127
SHAPE03306,46.09201,11.1152,128
SHAPE03306,46.092236,11.115068,129
SHAPE03306,46.092335,11.115063,130
SHAPE03306,46.09246,11.115094,131
SHAPE03306,46.09251,11.115169,132
SHAPE03306,46.092598,11.11521,133
SHAPE03306,46.092674,11.115215,134
SHAPE03306,46.09277,11.115183,135
SHAPE03306,46.092854,11.115134,136
SHAPE03306,46.092922,11.115078,137
SHAPE03306,46.092983,11.115019,138
SHAPE03306,46.09302,11.114956,139
SHAPE03306,46.093044,11.114893,140
SHAPE03306,46.093056,11.114829,141
SHAPE03306,46.093063,11.114766,142
SHAPE03306,46.093052,11.114684,143
SHAPE03306,46.09307,11.114619,144
SHAPE03306,46.093113,11.114566,145
SHAPE03306,46.093624,11.114296,146
SHAPE03306,46.094444,11.113814,147
SHAPE03306,46.095512,11.113212,148
SHAPE03306,46.096245,11.112868,149
SHAPE03306,46.097,11.1126,150
SHAPE03306,46.098534,11.112082,151
SHAPE03306,46.099365,11.111808,152
SHAPE03306,46.099735,11.111674,153
SHAPE03306,46.100216,11.111511,154
SHAPE03306,46.100662,11.111362,155
SHAPE03306,46.100746,11.111334,156
SHAPE03306,46.101032,11.111236,157
SHAPE03306,46.101795,11.110973,158
SHAPE03306,46.102993,11.11056,159
SHAPE03306,46.103165,11.110501,160
SHAPE03306,46.10366,11.110331,161
SHAPE03306,46.103916,11.110242,162
SHAPE03306,46.104294,11.110111,163
SHAPE03306,46.10464,11.109991,164
SHAPE03306,46.104862,11.109991,165
SHAPE03306,46.105076,11.110028,166
SHAPE03306,46.10526,11.110133,167
SHAPE03306,46.105404,11.110213,168
SHAPE03306,46.10536,11.110118,169
SHAPE03306,46.10535,11.109921,170
SHAPE03306,46.10539,11.109817,171
SHAPE03306,46.10546,11.109721,172
SHAPE03306,46.108536,11.108676,173
SHAPE03306,46.108536,11.108676,174
SHAPE03306,46.10929,11.108419,175
SHAPE03306,46.11212,11.107452,176
SHAPE03306,46.112885,11.107186,177
SHAPE03306,46.113605,11.106946,178
SHAPE03306,46.113674,11.106964,179
SHAPE03306,46.113754,11.107038,180
SHAPE03306,46.113792,11.107084,181
SHAPE03306,46.113842,11.107129,182
SHAPE03306,46.113903,11.107166,183
SHAPE03306,46.113976,11.107192,184
SHAPE03306,46.114048,11.107198,185
SHAPE03306,46.114098,11.107195,186
SHAPE03306,46.11416,11.107182,187
SHAPE03306,46.11421,11.107171,188
SHAPE03306,46.114258,11.107148,189
SHAPE03306,46.114315,11.1071,190
SHAPE03306,46.114372,11.107031,191
SHAPE03306,46.11442,11.106931,192
SHAPE03306,46.114437,11.106845,193
SHAPE03306,46.11445,11.106788,194
SHAPE03306,46.11451,11.106695,195
SHAPE03306,46.114563,11.106638,196
SHAPE03306,46.114864,11.106541,197
SHAPE03306,46.11566,11.106449,198
SHAPE03306,46.1162,11.106388,199
SHAPE03306,46.11627,11.10638,200
SHAPE03306,46.11653,11.106353,201
SHAPE03306,46.116646,11.106337,202
SHAPE03306,46.118214,11.106156,203
SHAPE03306,46.118404,11.106132,204
SHAPE03306,46.118458,11.106126,205
SHAPE03306,46.11852,11.106118,206
SHAPE03306,46.118618,11.106109,207
SHAPE03306,46.11908,11.106066,208
SHAPE03306,46.11908,11.106066,209
SHAPE03306,46.11945,11.10603,210
SHAPE03306,46.119583,11.106018,211
SHAPE03306,46.119946,11.106006,212
SHAPE03306,46.120308,11.106027,213
SHAPE03306,46.120895,11.106186,214
SHAPE03306,46.1211,11.106237,215
SHAPE03306,46.122734,11.106743,216
SHAPE03306,46.123226,11.106892,217
SHAPE03306,46.12502,11.107435,218
SHAPE03306,46.12548,11.107617,219
SHAPE03306,46.125637,11.107681,220
SHAPE03306,46.125755,11.107731,221
SHAPE03306,46.125885,11.107783,222
SHAPE03306,46.125885,11.107783,223
SHAPE03306,46.126015,11.107835,224
SHAPE03306,46.1267,11.108162,225
SHAPE03306,46.127705,11.108799,226
SHAPE03306,46.128227,11.109131,227
SHAPE03306,46.128826,11.109511,228
SHAPE03306,46.12894,11.109585,229
SHAPE03306,46.129105,11.109659,230
SHAPE03306,46.129105,11.109659,231
SHAPE03306,46.12944,11.109814,232
SHAPE03306,46.130188,11.110075,233
SHAPE03306,46.13103,11.11037,234
SHAPE03306,46.13145,11.110527,235
SHAPE03306,46.132362,11.110868,236
SHAPE03306,46.132843,11.111049,237
SHAPE03306,46.13365,11.111068,238
SHAPE03306,46.134033,11.11106,239
SHAPE03306,46.134117,11.111044,240
SHAPE03306,46.13425,11.111017,241
SHAPE03306,46.13455,11.110919,242
SHAPE03306,46.134792,11.110787,243
SHAPE03306,46.134823,11.110775,244
SHAPE03306,46.134876,11.11075,245
SHAPE03306,46.135853,11.110266,246
SHAPE03306,46.135914,11.110237,247
SHAPE03306,46.13599,11.110202,248
SHAPE03306,46.13693,11.109735,249
SHAPE03306,46.137634,11.109385,250
SHAPE03306,46.137737,11.109324,251
SHAPE03306,46.13786,11.109261,252
SHAPE03306,46.137936,11.109222,253
SHAPE03306,46.137966,11.109228,254
SHAPE03306,46.137997,11.109219,255
SHAPE03306,46.138027,11.109196,256
SHAPE03306,46.138046,11.109162,257
SHAPE03306,46.13811,11.109129,258
SHAPE03306,46.138184,11.10911,259
SHAPE03306,46.138256,11.109079,260
SHAPE03306,46.1383,11.109058,261
SHAPE03306,46.138348,11.109036,262
SHAPE03306,46.138348,11.109036,263
SHAPE03306,46.138702,11.108876,264
SHAPE03306,46.138786,11.108837,265
SHAPE03306,46.138905,11.108781,266
SHAPE03306,46.139248,11.108622,267
SHAPE03306,46.1396,11.108462,268
SHAPE03306,46.13982,11.108335,269
SHAPE03306,46.139973,11.108248,270
SHAPE03306,46.140312,11.108015,271
SHAPE03306,46.140575,11.107749,272
SHAPE03306,46.1407,11.107591,273
SHAPE03306,46.140812,11.107411,274
SHAPE03306,46.140884,11.107278,275
SHAPE03306,46.140953,11.10714,276
SHAPE03306,46.14111,11.107224,277
SHAPE03306,46.141148,11.107248,278
SHAPE03306,46.14154,11.107513,279
SHAPE03306,46.14235,11.108007,280
SHAPE03306,46.142372,11.108027,281
SHAPE03306,46.142563,11.108177,282
SHAPE03306,46.142677,11.108078,283
SHAPE03306,46.1427,11.108059,284
SHAPE03306,46.143,11.10776,285
SHAPE03306,46.14325,11.107517,286
SHAPE03306,46.14329,11.107505,287
SHAPE03306,46.143406,11.107471,288
SHAPE03306,46.143375,11.107271,289
SHAPE03306,46.143364,11.107212,290
SHAPE03306,46.14326,11.106606,291
SHAPE03306,46.14326,11.106606,292
SHAPE03306,46.143364,11.107212,293
SHAPE03306,46.143375,11.107271,294
SHAPE03306,46.143406,11.107471,295
SHAPE03306,46.143433,11.107656,296
SHAPE03306,46.14346,11.107885,297
SHAPE03306,46.14354,11.108292,298
SHAPE03306,46.1436,11.108468,299
SHAPE03306,46.143612,11.108509,300
SHAPE03306,46.14371,11.108719,301
SHAPE03306,46.14385,11.10893,302
SHAPE03306,46.143997,11.109091,303
SHAPE03306,46.14423,11.109321,304
SHAPE03306,46.144478,11.109472,305
SHAPE03306,46.14496,11.109797,306
SHAPE03306,46.145206,11.109963,307
SHAPE03306,46.14536,11.110096,308
SHAPE03306,46.145447,11.110239,309
SHAPE03306,46.145485,11.110345,310
SHAPE03306,46.14551,11.110475,311
SHAPE03306,46.145515,11.110604,312
SHAPE03306,46.14551,11.110735,313
SHAPE03306,46.145477,11.110877,314
SHAPE03306,46.145123,11.111653,315
SHAPE03306,46.145,11.111928,316
SHAPE03306,46.14483,11.112207,317
SHAPE03306,46.14472,11.11232,318
SHAPE03306,46.144497,11.112435,319
SHAPE03306,46.144276,11.112497,320
SHAPE03306,46.14422,11.112513,321
SHAPE03306,46.143967,11.112583,322
SHAPE03306,46.143967,11.112583,323
SHAPE03306,46.143883,11.112606,324
SHAPE03306,46.14379,11.112628,325
SHAPE03306,46.143627,11.112672,326
SHAPE03306,46.143585,11.112682,327
SHAPE03306,46.143456,11.112716,328
SHAPE03306,46.14329,11.112759,329
SHAPE03306,46.143097,11.112844,330
SHAPE03306,46.142906,11.112992,331
SHAPE03306,46.14198,11.114417,332
SHAPE03306,46.14195,11.114451,333
SHAPE03306,46.14195,11.114451,334
SHAPE03306,46.14187,11.114544,335
SHAPE03306,46.1416,11.114739,336
SHAPE03306,46.14144,11.114854,337
SHAPE03306,46.14099,11.115096,338
SHAPE03306,46.14078,11.115138,339
SHAPE03306,46.14064,11.115141,340
SHAPE03306,46.140594,11.115168,341
SHAPE03306,46.140556,11.115221,342
SHAPE03306,46.14054,11.115329,343
SHAPE03306,46.140564,11.115428,344
SHAPE03306,46.140594,11.115469,345
SHAPE03306,46.140625,11.115494,346
SHAPE03306,46.1407,11.115494,347
SHAPE03306,46.140762,11.115465,348
SHAPE03306,46.141033,11.115276,349
SHAPE03306,46.14134,11.115142,350
SHAPE03306,46.14183,11.114945,351
SHAPE03306,46.142227,11.114946,352
SHAPE03306,46.142735,11.114937,353
SHAPE03306,46.143005,11.114914,354
SHAPE03306,46.143356,11.11479,355
SHAPE03306,46.143486,11.114737,356
SHAPE03306,46.143642,11.114614,357
SHAPE03306,46.143715,11.114584,358
SHAPE03306,46.143764,11.114589,359
SHAPE03306,46.143803,11.114629,360
SHAPE03306,46.143837,11.1147,361
SHAPE03306,46.143845,11.114785,362
SHAPE03306,46.14382,11.11485,363
SHAPE03306,46.14378,11.114907,364
SHAPE03306,46.14371,11.114926,365
SHAPE03306,46.143433,11.114962,366
SHAPE03306,46.143353,11.114992,367
SHAPE03306,46.143044,11.115172,368
SHAPE03306,46.142765,11.115265,369
SHAPE03306,46.14249,11.115334,370
SHAPE03306,46.14236,11.115385,371
SHAPE03306,46.142258,11.115449,372
SHAPE03306,46.14192,11.115744,373
SHAPE03306,46.141853,11.115829,374
SHAPE03306,46.141758,11.116065,375
SHAPE03306,46.14169,11.116325,376
SHAPE03306,46.141678,11.116429,377
SHAPE03306,46.14168,11.116518,378
SHAPE03306,46.14169,11.116552,379
SHAPE03306,46.14195,11.117035,380
SHAPE03306,46.14208,11.117317,381
SHAPE03306,46.142235,11.117665,382
SHAPE03306,46.142326,11.117753,383
SHAPE03306,46.142586,11.117949,384
SHAPE03306,46.142918,11.118196,385
SHAPE03306,46.14388,11.118511,386
SHAPE03306,46.14388,11.118511,387
SHAPE03306,46.14508,11.11893,388
SHAPE03306,46.145176,11.118945,389
SHAPE03306,46.145573,11.118866,390
SHAPE03306,46.14561,11.118849,391
SHAPE03306,46.145634,11.118799,392
SHAPE03306,46.145626,11.11873,393
SHAPE03306,46.145588,11.118671,394
SHAPE03306,46.145527,11.118669,395
SHAPE03306,46.14533,11.118699,396
SHAPE03306,46.14523,11.118673,397
SHAPE03306,46.145157,11.118617,398
SHAPE03306,46.145107,11.118518,399
SHAPE03306,46.145077,11.118417,400
SHAPE03306,46.14508,11.118296,401
SHAPE03306,46.145123,11.118173,402
SHAPE03306,46.145184,11.118078,403
SHAPE03306,46.145256,11.11801,404
SHAPE03306,46.145363,11.117981,405
SHAPE03306,46.1455,11.118001,406
SHAPE03306,46.146717,11.118449,407
SHAPE03306,46.146828,11.118504,408
SHAPE03306,46.14694,11.118585,409
SHAPE03306,46.14787,11.119552,410
SHAPE03306,46.14804,11.119698,411
SHAPE03306,46.148544,11.119994,412
SHAPE03306,46.14864,11.120077,413
SHAPE03306,46.148743,11.120216,414
SHAPE03306,46.14883,11.120378,415
SHAPE03306,46.14888,11.120507,416
SHAPE03306,46.14908,11.121146,417
SHAPE03306,46.149105,11.121244,418
SHAPE03306,46.14938,11.122168,419
SHAPE03306,46.149456,11.122396,420
SHAPE03306,46.149525,11.122557,421
SHAPE03306,46.14969,11.122849,422
SHAPE03306,46.149902,11.123188,423
SHAPE03306,46.150097,11.123556,424
SHAPE03306,46.150158,11.123697,425
SHAPE03306,46.1502,11.12383,426
SHAPE03306,46.15023,11.123983,427
SHAPE03306,46.150414,11.125054,428
SHAPE03306,46.15053,11.12573,429
SHAPE03306,46.15053,11.12573,430
SHAPE03306,46.150692,11.126669,431
SHAPE03306,46.150764,11.127014,432
SHAPE03306,46.151352,11.129483,433
SHAPE03306,46.1514,11.129724,434
SHAPE03306,46.15143,11.129979,435
SHAPE03306,46.151466,11.130508,436
SHAPE03306,46.151497,11.130721,437
SHAPE03306,46.15154,11.130875,438
SHAPE03306,46.151867,11.131634,439
SHAPE03306,46.15195,11.131784,440
SHAPE03306,46.15246,11.132455,441
SHAPE03306,46.15254,11.132591,442
SHAPE03306,46.152615,11.132743,443
SHAPE03306,46.153362,11.134377,444
SHAPE03306,46.154118,11.135555,445
SHAPE03306,46.15428,11.135883,446
SHAPE03306,46.154358,11.136159,447
SHAPE03306,46.1544,11.136435,448
SHAPE03306,46.1545,11.137058,449
SHAPE03306,46.154522,11.137208,450
SHAPE03306,46.154522,11.137208,451
SHAPE03306,46.154526,11.137234,452
SHAPE03306,46.15453,11.137369,453
SHAPE03306,46.15452,11.137458,454
SHAPE03306,46.154495,11.137546,455
SHAPE03306,46.15436,11.137807,456
SHAPE03306,46.15425,11.137986,457
SHAPE03306,46.154163,11.138133,458
SHAPE03306,46.15415,11.138153,459
SHAPE03306,46.154133,11.138179,460
SHAPE03306,46.154102,11.138231,461
SHAPE03306,46.15385,11.138699,462
SHAPE03306,46.153618,11.13917,463
SHAPE03306,46.153576,11.139332,464
SHAPE03306,46.153557,11.139489,465
SHAPE03306,46.15356,11.139701,466
SHAPE03306,46.15357,11.139767,467
SHAPE03306,46.15363,11.140195,468
SHAPE03306,46.15367,11.140354,469
SHAPE03306,46.153732,11.140443,470
SHAPE03306,46.15438,11.141011,471
SHAPE03306,46.15445,11.141087,472
SHAPE03306,46.154514,11.141189,473
SHAPE03306,46.154583,11.141327,474
SHAPE03306,46.154655,11.141525,475
SHAPE03306,46.154713,11.141741,476
SHAPE03306,46.15521,11.143989,477
SHAPE03306,46.15526,11.144137,478
SHAPE03306,46.155315,11.144249,479
SHAPE03306,46.155743,11.144683,480
SHAPE03306,46.156242,11.14518,481
SHAPE03306,46.156494,11.145398,482
SHAPE03306,46.15696,11.145757,483
SHAPE03306,46.15703,11.145826,484
SHAPE03306,46.157146,11.145979,485
SHAPE03306,46.157578,11.146593,486
SHAPE03306,46.15781,11.146947,487
SHAPE03306,46.15806,11.147369,488
SHAPE03306,46.158146,11.147526,489
SHAPE03306,46.158203,11.147682,490
SHAPE03306,46.158226,11.147778,491
SHAPE03306,46.158226,11.147904,492
SHAPE03306,46.158165,11.148438,493
SHAPE03306,46.15817,11.1486,494
SHAPE03306,46.158188,11.148732,495
SHAPE03306,46.158386,11.149313,496
SHAPE03306,46.158436,11.149434,497
SHAPE03306,46.15852,11.149564,498
SHAPE03306,46.159134,11.150391,499
SHAPE03306,46.159286,11.150676,500
SHAPE03306,46.15935,11.150886,501
SHAPE03306,46.15938,11.151027,502
SHAPE03306,46.159374,11.151257,503
SHAPE03306,46.15941,11.151494,504
SHAPE03306,46.159386,11.151572,505
SHAPE03306,46.159306,11.151684,506
SHAPE03306,46.15919,11.151769,507
SHAPE03306,46.15909,11.15179,508
SHAPE03306,46.15899,11.151772,509
SHAPE03306,46.158905,11.151753,510
SHAPE03306,46.158875,11.151699,511
SHAPE03306,46.158695,11.151593,512
SHAPE03306,46.158253,11.151337,513
SHAPE03306,46.15802,11.151299,514
SHAPE03306,46.15728,11.151513,515
SHAPE03306,46.15723,11.151577,516
SHAPE03306,46.157173,11.151649,517
SHAPE03306,46.1572,11.152332,518
SHAPE03306,46.157192,11.152493,519
SHAPE03306,46.157177,11.152556,520
SHAPE03306,46.157177,11.152556,521
SHAPE03306,46.157158,11.152623,522
SHAPE03306,46.15709,11.15278,523
SHAPE03306,46.157078,11.152807,524
SHAPE03306,46.15697,11.152966,525
SHAPE03306,46.156834,11.153084,526
SHAPE03306,46.1567,11.153139,527
SHAPE03306,46.15669,11.153144,528
SHAPE03306,46.156662,11.153151,529
SHAPE03306,46.156437,11.153202,530
SHAPE03306,46.15633,11.15323,531
SHAPE03306,46.156193,11.153264,532
SHAPE03306,46.155983,11.153315,533
SHAPE03306,46.155846,11.153324,534
SHAPE03306,46.15577,11.153487,535
SHAPE03306,46.155643,11.153659,536
SHAPE03306,46.155476,11.153837,537
SHAPE03306,46.15526,11.15405,538
SHAPE03306,46.155148,11.154119,539
SHAPE03306,46.155014,11.154178,540
SHAPE03306,46.154846,11.154213,541
SHAPE03306,46.154747,11.154256,542
SHAPE03306,46.154667,11.154371,543
SHAPE03306,46.15463,11.1545,544
SHAPE03306,46.154617,11.154639,545
SHAPE03306,46.15462,11.154681,546
SHAPE03306,46.154644,11.154902,547
SHAPE03306,46.1547,11.155072,548
SHAPE03306,46.15475,11.155232,549
SHAPE03306,46.154823,11.155381,550
SHAPE03306,46.155052,11.155772,551
SHAPE03306,46.15523,11.156083,552
SHAPE03306,46.155334,11.156302,553
SHAPE03306,46.155334,11.156302,554
SHAPE03306,46.15534,11.156314,555
SHAPE03306,46.155407,11.15652,556
SHAPE03306,46.15545,11.156723,557
SHAPE03306,46.155464,11.156937,558
SHAPE03306,46.155464,11.157091,559
SHAPE03306,46.155453,11.157263,560
SHAPE03306,46.15534,11.157818,561
SHAPE03306,46.155296,11.158182,562
SHAPE03306,46.155308,11.15846,563
SHAPE03306,46.15534,11.15872,564
SHAPE03306,46.155434,11.15906,565
SHAPE03306,46.15554,11.15937,566
SHAPE03306,46.155888,11.160362,567
SHAPE03306,46.155987,11.160646,568
SHAPE03306,46.155987,11.160646,569
SHAPE03306,46.15645,11.161979,570
SHAPE03306,46.15656,11.162271,571
SHAPE03306,46.156647,11.162561,572
SHAPE03306,46.156944,11.163517,573
SHAPE03306,46.157116,11.164107,574
SHAPE03306,46.157257,11.164443,575
SHAPE03306,46.157413,11.164672,576
SHAPE03306,46.15771,11.165582,577
SHAPE03306,46.158306,11.167274,578
SHAPE03306,46.15855,11.168273,579
SHAPE03306,46.158604,11.16847,580
SHAPE03306,46.158726,11.168792,581
SHAPE03306,46.158928,11.169205,582
SHAPE03306,46.15902,11.169391,583
SHAPE03306,46.1591,11.169546,584
SHAPE03306,46.15938,11.170099,585
SHAPE03306,46.159473,11.170283,586
SHAPE03306,46.159565,11.170538,587
SHAPE03306,46.159748,11.171165,588
SHAPE03306,46.159813,11.171413,589
SHAPE03306,46.159813,11.171413,590
SHAPE03306,46.159817,11.171427,591
SHAPE03306,46.15997,11.172084,592
SHAPE03306,46.159985,11.172221,593
SHAPE03306,46.160007,11.172394,594
SHAPE03306,46.16007,11.172674,595
SHAPE03306,46.160114,11.172805,596
SHAPE03306,46.160164,11.172936,597
SHAPE03306,46.160255,11.173079,598
SHAPE03306,46.160545,11.173409,599
SHAPE03306,46.160664,11.173613,600
SHAPE03306,46.16072,11.173797,601
SHAPE03306,46.16076,11.174032,602
SHAPE03306,46.16075,11.174215,603
SHAPE03306,46.160717,11.174396,604
SHAPE03306,46.1601,11.17616,605
SHAPE03306,46.16007,11.176304,606
SHAPE03306,46.16007,11.176474,607
SHAPE03306,46.16009,11.176605,608
SHAPE03306,46.16014,11.17675,609
SHAPE03306,46.160397,11.17734,610
SHAPE03306,46.16092,11.178556,611
SHAPE03306,46.161053,11.178872,612
SHAPE03306,46.161163,11.179052,613
SHAPE03306,46.161293,11.179231,614
SHAPE03306,46.16144,11.17938,615
SHAPE03306,46.16156,11.179482,616
SHAPE03306,46.16168,11.179559,617
SHAPE03306,46.162506,11.179814,618
SHAPE03306,46.163147,11.180011,619
SHAPE03306,46.163452,11.180075,620
SHAPE03306,46.16375,11.180069,621
SHAPE03306,46.164692,11.179921,622
SHAPE03306,46.16533,11.179767,623
SHAPE03306,46.165493,11.179698,624
SHAPE03306,46.165657,11.179626,625
SHAPE03306,46.16583,11.179531,626
SHAPE03306,46.16617,11.179274,627
SHAPE03306,46.16667,11.178799,628
SHAPE03306,46.166782,11.178737,629
SHAPE03306,46.166897,11.178711,630
SHAPE03306,46.167007,11.178727,631
SHAPE03306,46.167114,11.178781,632
SHAPE03306,46.1672,11.178861,633
SHAPE03306,46.16725,11.178945,634
SHAPE03306,46.167297,11.179056,635
SHAPE03306,46.167324,11.179161,636
SHAPE03306,46.167343,11.179301,637
SHAPE03306,46.167347,11.179435,638
SHAPE03306,46.167336,11.179552,639
SHAPE03306,46.167297,11.179691,640
SHAPE03306,46.167233,11.179832,641
SHAPE03306,46.166695,11.180842,642
SHAPE03306,46.166637,11.180956,643
SHAPE03306,46.16637,11.181453,644
SHAPE03306,46.166286,11.181614,645
SHAPE03306,46.166218,11.181733,646
SHAPE03306,46.166157,11.181828,647
SHAPE03306,46.16609,11.181913,648
SHAPE03306,46.166035,11.18197,649
SHAPE03306,46.164135,11.183179,650
SHAPE03306,46.163982,11.183259,651
SHAPE03306,46.16377,11.183311,652
SHAPE03306,46.163548,11.183369,653
SHAPE03306,46.163467,11.183406,654
SHAPE03306,46.163204,11.183588,655
SHAPE03306,46.162956,11.183746,656
SHAPE03306,46.162838,11.183797,657
SHAPE03306,46.162407,11.183917,658
SHAPE03306,46.162006,11.184101,659
SHAPE03306,46.16185,11.184212,660
SHAPE03306,46.16173,11.184333,661
SHAPE03306,46.161617,11.184491,662
SHAPE03306,46.161522,11.184659,663
SHAPE03306,46.161457,11.184837,664
SHAPE03306,46.161415,11.185033,665
SHAPE03306,46.161335,11.18574,666
SHAPE03306,46.161278,11.1862,667
SHAPE03306,46.161255,11.186304,668
SHAPE03306,46.16121,11.186392,669
SHAPE03306,46.160946,11.186737,670
SHAPE03306,46.160816,11.186918,671
SHAPE03306,46.160767,11.186972,672
SHAPE03306,46.16073,11.187031,673
SHAPE03306,46.160667,11.18712,674
SHAPE03306,46.160564,11.187312,675
SHAPE03306,46.160458,11.187487,676
SHAPE03306,46.160404,11.187578,677
SHAPE03306,46.160404,11.187578,678
SHAPE03306,46.16031,11.187756,679
SHAPE03306,46.160213,11.187997,680
SHAPE03306,46.160194,11.188077,681
SHAPE03306,46.160175,11.18819,682
SHAPE03306,46.160168,11.188424,683
SHAPE03306,46.160152,11.188699,684
SHAPE03306,46.160133,11.188912,685
SHAPE03306,46.160095,11.189084,686
SHAPE03306,46.16005,11.189221,687
SHAPE03306,46.159992,11.189342,688
SHAPE03306,46.159866,11.189512,689
SHAPE03306,46.159824,11.189541,690
SHAPE03306,46.159687,11.189638,691
SHAPE03306,46.15961,11.189717,692
SHAPE03306,46.159473,11.189863,693
SHAPE03306,46.159332,11.190122,694
SHAPE03306,46.158913,11.191034,695
SHAPE03306,46.15888,11.191162,696
SHAPE03306,46.15886,11.191328,697
SHAPE03306,46.158848,11.191546,698
SHAPE03306,46.158863,11.191769,699
SHAPE03306,46.15891,11.192,700
SHAPE03306,46.15891,11.192,701
SHAPE03306,46.15896,11.19224,702
SHAPE03306,46.159016,11.19247,703
SHAPE03306,46.159084,11.192689,704
SHAPE03306,46.159172,11.192914,705
SHAPE03306,46.15927,11.193117,706
SHAPE03306,46.15949,11.193416,707
SHAPE03306,46.159737,11.193647,708
SHAPE03306,46.15999,11.193916,709
SHAPE03306,46.16004,11.193966,710
SHAPE03306,46.16016,11.194148,711
SHAPE03306,46.160233,11.194293,712
SHAPE03306,46.160282,11.194491,713
SHAPE03306,46.16029,11.194634,714
SHAPE03306,46.160286,11.194949,715
SHAPE03306,46.16027,11.19535,716
SHAPE03306,46.160275,11.195534,717
SHAPE03306,46.1603,11.195693,718
SHAPE03306,46.16037,11.19593,719
SHAPE03306,46.16061,11.196647,720
SHAPE03306,46.160675,11.1968,721
SHAPE03306,46.16076,11.196943,722
SHAPE03306,46.161137,11.197444,723
SHAPE03306,46.161625,11.198084,724
SHAPE03306,46.161823,11.198414,725
SHAPE03306,46.161823,11.198414,726
SHAPE03306,46.161884,11.198511,727
SHAPE03306,46.16277,11.200097,728
SHAPE03306,46.162872,11.200237,729
SHAPE03306,46.163223,11.200624,730
SHAPE03306,46.16356,11.200944,731
SHAPE03306,46.163677,11.201097,732
SHAPE03306,46.16384,11.201412,733
SHAPE03306,46.163998,11.201733,734
SHAPE03306,46.164204,11.202189,735
SHAPE03306,46.16451,11.202692,736
SHAPE03306,46.165028,11.203525,737
SHAPE03306,46.165028,11.203525,738
SHAPE03306,46.16543,11.204171,739
SHAPE03306,46.165684,11.20461,740
SHAPE03306,46.16575,11.204762,741
SHAPE03306,46.166,11.2055,742
SHAPE03306,46.166096,11.205774,743
SHAPE03306,46.166275,11.206178,744
SHAPE03306,46.166473,11.206574,745
SHAPE03306,46.16699,11.207582,746
SHAPE03306,46.167065,11.207676,747
SHAPE03306,46.16714,11.207743,748
SHAPE03306,46.16736,11.207909,749
SHAPE03306,46.16753,11.20807,750
SHAPE03306,46.16778,11.208362,751
SHAPE03306,46.168507,11.209199,752
SHAPE03306,46.169178,11.209899,753
SHAPE03306,46.169178,11.209899,754
SHAPE03306,46.169334,11.210062,755
SHAPE03306,46.169666,11.21041,756
SHAPE03306,46.16995,11.21073,757
SHAPE03306,46.170105,11.21095,758
SHAPE03306,46.170242,11.211231,759
SHAPE03306,46.170525,11.21191,760
SHAPE03306,46.171024,11.213058,761
SHAPE03306,46.171165,11.213373,762
SHAPE03306,46.17126,11.213523,763
SHAPE03306,46.171402,11.213656,764
SHAPE03306,46.171593,11.213774,765
SHAPE03306,46.17203,11.214026,766
SHAPE03306,46.17213,11.214073,767
SHAPE03306,46.172203,11.214088,768
SHAPE03306,46.17245,11.214093,769
SHAPE03306,46.172577,11.214118,770
SHAPE03306,46.173077,11.214272,771
SHAPE03306,46.173164,11.214272,772
SHAPE03306,46.173244,11.214252,773
SHAPE03306,46.17333,11.214212,774
SHAPE03306,46.17343,11.214151,775
SHAPE03306,46.173576,11.214053,776
SHAPE03306,46.173798,11.213832,777
SHAPE03306,46.173935,11.213658,778
SHAPE03306,46.174038,11.213463,779
SHAPE03306,46.17421,11.213181,780
SHAPE03306,46.174263,11.213099,781
SHAPE03306,46.174343,11.213027,782
SHAPE03306,46.174416,11.212993,783
SHAPE03306,46.174507,11.212976,784
SHAPE03306,46.174595,11.212986,785
SHAPE03306,46.17468,11.213032,786
SHAPE03306,46.174747,11.213098,787
SHAPE03306,46.17481,11.213185,788
SHAPE03306,46.174942,11.213424,789
SHAPE03306,46.175056,11.213645,790
SHAPE03306,46.17508,11.213682,791
SHAPE03306,46.175343,11.214124,792
SHAPE03306,46.175465,11.214337,793
SHAPE03306,46.175518,11.214494,794
SHAPE03306,46.17555,11.214631,795
SHAPE03306,46.175564,11.214781,796
SHAPE03306,46.175568,11.214942,797
SHAPE03306,46.175518,11.215386,798
SHAPE03306,46.175453,11.21563,799
SHAPE03306,46.175365,11.215874,800
SHAPE03306,46.17526,11.216095,801
SHAPE03306,46.175034,11.216491,802
SHAPE03306,46.17476,11.216966,803
SHAPE03306,46.17465,11.217181,804
SHAPE03306,46.174496,11.217587,805
SHAPE03306,46.174477,11.217429,806
SHAPE03306,46.17448,11.217342,807
SHAPE03306,46.17448,11.217342,808
SHAPE03306,46.174477,11.217429,809
SHAPE03306,46.174496,11.217587,810
SHAPE03306,46.174458,11.217723,811
SHAPE03306,46.174435,11.21779,812
SHAPE03306,46.17441,11.217862,813
SHAPE03306,46.17432,11.218174,814
SHAPE03306,46.174294,11.218329,815
SHAPE03306,46.174305,11.218464,816
SHAPE03306,46.174328,11.218597,817
SHAPE03306,46.17436,11.218694,818
SHAPE03306,46.174385,11.218816,819
SHAPE03306,46.174404,11.218901,820
SHAPE03306,46.174526,11.219456,821
SHAPE03306,46.174637,11.219963,822
SHAPE03306,46.17469,11.2202,823
SHAPE03306,46.17475,11.220481,824
SHAPE03306,46.17478,11.220633,825
SHAPE03306,46.174873,11.221039,826
SHAPE03306,46.17492,11.221247,827
SHAPE03306,46.17502,11.221696,828
SHAPE03306,46.17502,11.221696,829
SHAPE03306,46.175068,11.221916,830
SHAPE03306,46.175156,11.222281,831
SHAPE03306,46.1752,11.222483,832
SHAPE03306,46.17532,11.222858,833
SHAPE03306,46.175354,11.222942,834
SHAPE03306,46.175404,11.22301,835
SHAPE03306,46.1755,11.223087,836
SHAPE03306,46.175526,11.2231,837
SHAPE03306,46.175938,11.22338,838
SHAPE03306,46.176403,11.223661,839
SHAPE03306,46.17676,11.223914,840
SHAPE03306,46.176785,11.223931,841
SHAPE03306,46.17686,11.223987,842
SHAPE03306,46.176956,11.224069,843
SHAPE03306,46.17706,11.224149,844
SHAPE03306,46.177124,11.224223,845
SHAPE03306,46.17717,11.224271,846
SHAPE03306,46.177223,11.224355,847
SHAPE03306,46.177265,11.224409,848
SHAPE03306,46.177624,11.225027,849
SHAPE03306,46.177624,11.225027,850
SHAPE03306,46.177654,11.225078,851
SHAPE03306,46.177704,11.225171,852
SHAPE03306,46.177746,11.225249,853
SHAPE03306,46.178337,11.226302,854
SHAPE03306,46.17839,11.226396,855
SHAPE03306,46.178787,11.227071,856
SHAPE03306,46.17928,11.227938,857
SHAPE03306,46.17941,11.228152,858
SHAPE03306,46.17955,11.228309,859
SHAPE03306,46.17973,11.228423,860
SHAPE03306,46.17991,11.228432,861
SHAPE03306,46.180042,11.228402,862
SHAPE03306,46.18024,11.22832,863
SHAPE03306,46.18024,11.22832,864
SHAPE03306,46.180626,11.228161,865
SHAPE03306,46.18089,11.228068,866
SHAPE03306,46.181023,11.228036,867
SHAPE03306,46.181087,11.228054,868
SHAPE03306,46.181103,11.228133,869
SHAPE03306,46.181137,11.2282,870
SHAPE03306,46.181183,11.228248,871
SHAPE03306,46.18124,11.228271,872
SHAPE03306,46.181282,11.228311,873
SHAPE03306,46.18132,11.228353,874
SHAPE03306,46.18136,11.228434,875
SHAPE03306,46.18138,11.228517,876
SHAPE03306,46.18142,11.228662,877
SHAPE03306,46.181377,11.228848,878
SHAPE03306,46.181362,11.229048,879
SHAPE03306,46.181236,11.229925,880
SHAPE03306,46.18109,11.230742,881
SHAPE03306,46.18106,11.231089,882
SHAPE03306,46.18104,11.231234,883
SHAPE03306,46.181004,11.231637,884
SHAPE03306,46.180992,11.2318,885
SHAPE03306,46.18098,11.23188,886
SHAPE03306,46.18098,11.23188,887
SHAPE03306,46.180946,11.232141,888
SHAPE03306,46.180847,11.232553,889
SHAPE03306,46.18081,11.23269,890
SHAPE03306,46.180664,11.233208,891
SHAPE03306,46.180637,11.23345,892
SHAPE03306,46.180836,11.235045,893
SHAPE03306,46.18085,11.235119,894
SHAPE03306,46.18095,11.235644,895
SHAPE03306,46.18101,11.235966,896
SHAPE03306,46.181034,11.236094,897
SHAPE03306,46.18111,11.236465,898
SHAPE03306,46.181202,11.236782,899
SHAPE03306,46.18127,11.23688,900
SHAPE03306,46.181396,11.237073,901
SHAPE03306,46.181606,11.237494,902
SHAPE03306,46.181698,11.237712,903
SHAPE03306,46.18173,11.237784,904
SHAPE03306,46.18173,11.237784,905
SHAPE03306,46.18175,11.237834,906
SHAPE03306,46.181988,11.238194,907
SHAPE03306,46.182224,11.238624,908
SHAPE03306,46.18243,11.239065,909
SHAPE03306,46.182518,11.239192,910
SHAPE03306,46.182564,11.239283,911
SHAPE03306,46.182594,11.239388,912
SHAPE03306,46.18263,11.23942,913
SHAPE03306,46.18286,11.239581,914
SHAPE03306,46.18305,11.239946,915
SHAPE03306,46.183456,11.240436,916
SHAPE03306,46.183674,11.240716,917
SHAPE03306,46.183723,11.240777,918
SHAPE03306,46.183723,11.240777,919
SHAPE03306,46.183926,11.241021,920
SHAPE03306,46.184242,11.241363,921
SHAPE03306,46.184353,11.241497,922
SHAPE03306,46.184433,11.24159,923
SHAPE03306,46.184544,11.241686,924
SHAPE03306,46.18469,11.24177,925
SHAPE03306,46.18478,11.241806,926
SHAPE03306,46.184937,11.24183,927
SHAPE03306,46.185806,11.24189,928
SHAPE03306,46.185978,11.241901,929
SHAPE03306,46.186085,11.241913,930
SHAPE03306,46.186325,11.241894,931
SHAPE03306,46.18656,11.241944,932
SHAPE03306,46.1872,11.24197,933
SHAPE03306,46.187313,11.242008,934
SHAPE03306,46.187508,11.242089,935
SHAPE03306,46.18864,11.242683,936
SHAPE03306,46.188732,11.242704,937
SHAPE03306,46.188816,11.242699,938
SHAPE03306,46.18912,11.242827,939
SHAPE03306,46.189377,11.243002,940
SHAPE03306,46.189648,11.243252,941
SHAPE03306,46.190224,11.24392,942
SHAPE03306,46.19043,11.24416,943
SHAPE03306,46.19066,11.24442,944
SHAPE03306,46.190937,11.244565,945
SHAPE03306,46.19239,11.245142,946
SHAPE03306,46.19335,11.245513,947
SHAPE03306,46.193558,11.245551,948
SHAPE03306,46.193752,11.245537,949
SHAPE03306,46.19425,11.245346,950
SHAPE03306,46.194817,11.245128,951
SHAPE03306,46.195316,11.24495,952
SHAPE03306,46.195683,11.244835,953
SHAPE03306,46.195858,11.244823,954
SHAPE03306,46.195988,11.244884,955
SHAPE03306,46.196037,11.244947,956
SHAPE03306,46.196102,11.245032,957
SHAPE03306,46.196148,11.245147,958
SHAPE03306,46.19618,11.245289,959
SHAPE03306,46.196182,11.245625,960
SHAPE03306,46.196182,11.245901,961
SHAPE03306,46.196228,11.246204,962
SHAPE03306,46.1963,11.246347,963
SHAPE03306,46.196484,11.246518,964
SHAPE03306,46.196533,11.246532,965
SHAPE03306,46.196915,11.246621,966
SHAPE03306,46.197033,11.246638,967
SHAPE03306,46.197033,11.246638,968
SHAPE03306,46.197327,11.24668,969
SHAPE03306,46.197662,11.246675,970
SHAPE03306,46.19821,11.246665,971
SHAPE03306,46.19861,11.246658,972
SHAPE03306,46.19933,11.246668,973
SHAPE03306,46.202835,11.247075,974
SHAPE03306,46.20311,11.247123,975
SHAPE03306,46.20339,11.247202,976
SHAPE03306,46.203568,11.247309,977
SHAPE03306,46.204174,11.247782,978
SHAPE03306,46.2043,11.247825,979
SHAPE03306,46.204464,11.247822,980
SHAPE03306,46.204716,11.247739,981
SHAPE03306,46.204865,11.247731,982
SHAPE03306,46.20497,11.247794,983
SHAPE03306,46.205105,11.247917,984
SHAPE03306,46.205196,11.248094,985
SHAPE03306,46.205242,11.248305,986
SHAPE03306,46.205242,11.248546,987
SHAPE03306,46.205112,11.24986,988
SHAPE03306,46.20514,11.250154,989
SHAPE03306,46.20521,11.250392,990
SHAPE03306,46.205284,11.250549,991
SHAPE03306,46.205395,11.250672,992
SHAPE03306,46.207333,11.252147,993
SHAPE03306,46.208214,11.252522,994
SHAPE03306,46.208458,11.252675,995
SHAPE03306,46.209312,11.253546,996
SHAPE03306,46.20948,11.253699,997
SHAPE03306,46.209667,11.25374,998
SHAPE03306,46.209965,11.253781,999
SHAPE03306,46.21027,11.253758,1000
SHAPE03306,46.210358,11.253778,1001
SHAPE03306,46.210426,11.253841,1002
SHAPE03306,46.21048,11.253946,1003
SHAPE03306,46.210518,11.254089,1004
SHAPE03306,46.210506,11.254284,1005
SHAPE03306,46.210457,11.254423,1006
SHAPE03306,46.210403,11.254513,1007
SHAPE03306,46.21031,11.254623,1008
SHAPE03306,46.209064,11.255404,1009
SHAPE03306,46.208534,11.256234,1010
SHAPE03306,46.208344,11.256341,1011
SHAPE03306,46.20802,11.256523,1012
SHAPE03306,46.20802,11.256523,1013
SHAPE03306,46.207718,11.256694,1014
SHAPE03306,46.20762,11.256748,1015
SHAPE03306,46.207386,11.257037,1016
SHAPE03306,46.207275,11.25729,1017
SHAPE03306,46.207184,11.257737,1018
SHAPE03306,46.207115,11.258997,1019
SHAPE03306,46.207127,11.259351,1020
SHAPE03306,46.20718,11.260863,1021
SHAPE03306,46.20712,11.262066,1022
SHAPE03306,46.20712,11.262066,1023
SHAPE03306,46.207066,11.263124,1024
SHAPE03306,46.20712,11.263956,1025
SHAPE03306,46.20713,11.264457,1026
SHAPE03306,46.207035,11.265307,1027
SHAPE03306,46.206974,11.265596,1028
SHAPE03306,46.20696,11.265645,1029
SHAPE03306,46.20684,11.265965,1030
SHAPE03306,46.206833,11.265985,1031
SHAPE03306,46.20682,11.266021,1032
SHAPE03306,46.206783,11.266132,1033
SHAPE03306,46.20678,11.266317,1034
SHAPE03306,46.206814,11.266452,1035
SHAPE03306,46.206814,11.266452,1036
SHAPE03306,46.206833,11.266527,1037
SHAPE03306,46.20696,11.266681,1038
SHAPE03306,46.207146,11.26681,1039
SHAPE03306,46.207245,11.266887,1040
SHAPE03306,46.20751,11.267201,1041
SHAPE03306,46.20761,11.267395,1042
SHAPE03306,46.20764,11.267456,1043
SHAPE03306,46.207767,11.26771,1044
SHAPE03306,46.20789,11.268218,1045
SHAPE03306,46.208202,11.268871,1046
SHAPE03306,46.20838,11.26905,1047
SHAPE03306,46.208836,11.269355,1048
SHAPE03306,46.20893,11.269497,1049
SHAPE03306,46.208973,11.269682,1050
SHAPE03306,46.20896,11.26988,1051
SHAPE03306,46.208675,11.27075,1052
SHAPE03306,46.208668,11.271073,1053
SHAPE03306,46.208714,11.271301,1054
SHAPE03306,46.20903,11.272139,1055
SHAPE03306,46.209145,11.272338,1056
SHAPE03306,46.209763,11.272956,1057
SHAPE03306,46.209892,11.273022,1058
SHAPE03306,46.210045,11.273055,1059
SHAPE03306,46.21021,11.273046,1060
SHAPE03306,46.210583,11.273026,1061
SHAPE03306,46.210728,11.272901,1062
SHAPE03306,46.21082,11.272754,1063
SHAPE03306,46.210907,11.272482,1064
SHAPE03306,46.210907,11.272482,1065
SHAPE03306,46.21095,11.272353,1066
SHAPE03306,46.211037,11.272087,1067
SHAPE03306,46.21116,11.271918,1068
SHAPE03306,46.211277,11.271815,1069
SHAPE03306,46.211933,11.271367,1070
SHAPE03306,46.21205,11.271319,1071
SHAPE03306,46.212605,11.271262,1072
SHAPE03306,46.212757,11.271225,1073
SHAPE03306,46.212883,11.271125,1074
SHAPE03306,46.21342,11.270385,1075
SHAPE03306,46.213573,11.270244,1076
SHAPE03306,46.21372,11.270177,1077
SHAPE03306,46.215046,11.269963,1078
SHAPE03306,46.21519,11.269971,1079
SHAPE03306,46.21529,11.270018,1080
SHAPE03306,46.215446,11.270143,1081
SHAPE03306,46.215557,11.270289,1082
SHAPE03306,46.215607,11.270411,1083
SHAPE03306,46.21566,11.270693,1084
SHAPE03306,46.21565,11.270924,1085
SHAPE03306,46.21547,11.271586,1086
SHAPE03306,46.21542,11.271883,1087
SHAPE03306,46.215355,11.272509,1088
SHAPE03306,46.215267,11.272831,1089
SHAPE03306,46.21518,11.273076,1090
SHAPE03306,46.214756,11.273976,1091
SHAPE03306,46.214622,11.274217,1092
SHAPE03306,46.21454,11.274544,1093
SHAPE03306,46.21453,11.275159,1094
SHAPE03306,46.21448,11.275878,1095
SHAPE03306,46.21437,11.276375,1096
SHAPE03306,46.214104,11.277325,1097
SHAPE03306,46.214058,11.27783,1098
SHAPE03306,46.214073,11.27816,1099
SHAPE03306,46.21411,11.278524,1100
SHAPE03306,46.214428,11.279572,1101
SHAPE03306,46.214874,11.280996,1102
SHAPE03306,46.215054,11.281326,1103
SHAPE03306,46.215282,11.281545,1104
SHAPE03306,46.215702,11.281781,1105
SHAPE03306,46.216057,11.282133,1106
SHAPE03306,46.217163,11.283783,1107
SHAPE03306,46.21728,11.283979,1108
SHAPE03306,46.217373,11.284194,1109
SHAPE03306,46.21743,11.2844,1110
SHAPE03306,46.21747,11.284635,1111
SHAPE03306,46.21747,11.28574,1112
SHAPE03306,46.2175,11.286011,1113
SHAPE03306,46.217552,11.286256,1114
SHAPE03306,46.21773,11.286687,1115
SHAPE03306,46.218002,11.287663,1116
SHAPE03306,46.218006,11.288082,1117
SHAPE03306,46.217987,11.288114,1118
SHAPE03306,46.21798,11.288152,1119
SHAPE03306,46.21798,11.288191,1120
SHAPE03306,46.217987,11.288229,1121
SHAPE03306,46.217976,11.288298,1122
SHAPE03306,46.217964,11.288384,1123
SHAPE03306,46.217987,11.288549,1124
SHAPE03306,46.21803,11.288655,1125
SHAPE03306,46.218536,11.290071,1126
SHAPE03306,46.2186,11.29027,1127
SHAPE03306,46.218643,11.290481,1128
SHAPE03306,46.21877,11.291148,1129
SHAPE03306,46.218933,11.29165,1130
SHAPE03306,46.219025,11.291862,1131
SHAPE03306,46.21924,11.292334,1132
SHAPE03306,46.21946,11.292822,1133
SHAPE03306,46.219524,11.292918,1134
SHAPE03306,46.21958,11.292978,1135
SHAPE03306,46.219643,11.293025,1136
SHAPE03306,46.219692,11.29307,1137
SHAPE03306,46.219692,11.29307,1138
SHAPE03306,46.219707,11.293084,1139
SHAPE03306,46.21976,11.293149,1140
SHAPE03306,46.21981,11.293208,1141
SHAPE03306,46.219883,11.293351,1142
SHAPE03306,46.219967,11.293549,1143
SHAPE03306,46.22006,11.293742,1144
SHAPE03306,46.220078,11.293792,1145
SHAPE03306,46.220146,11.293938,1146
SHAPE03306,46.22019,11.29401,1147
SHAPE03306,46.220222,11.294076,1148
SHAPE03306,46.220253,11.294115,1149
SHAPE03306,46.22028,11.294137,1150
SHAPE03306,46.220337,11.29417,1151
SHAPE03306,46.220455,11.294222,1152
SHAPE03306,46.220673,11.294294,1153
SHAPE03306,46.22101,11.294427,1154
SHAPE03306,46.22107,11.29446,1155
SHAPE03306,46.22113,11.294516,1156
SHAPE03306,46.221172,11.294588,1157
SHAPE03306,46.22125,11.294726,1158
SHAPE03306,46.221256,11.294729,1159
SHAPE03306,46.221313,11.294757,1160
SHAPE03306,46.221382,11.294655,1161
SHAPE03306,46.22144,11.29435,1162
SHAPE03306,46.22158,11.293892,1163
SHAPE03306,46.22167,11.293906,1164
SHAPE03306,46.22167,11.293906,1165
SHAPE03306,46.222195,11.293992,1166
SHAPE03306,46.222298,11.29395,1167
SHAPE03306,46.222866,11.293923,1168
SHAPE03306,46.223145,11.293628,1169
SHAPE03306,46.223305,11.293427,1170
SHAPE03306,46.2239,11.293339,1171
SHAPE03306,46.224037,11.293352,1172
SHAPE03306,46.224426,11.293454,1173
SHAPE03306,46.22458,11.293486,1174
SHAPE03306,46.224766,11.293567,1175
SHAPE03306,46.22543,11.293903,1176
SHAPE03306,46.22558,11.293983,1177
SHAPE03306,46.225693,11.294025,1178
SHAPE03306,46.225857,11.29401,1179
SHAPE03306,46.226116,11.293885,1180
SHAPE03306,46.2262,11.293851,1181
SHAPE03306,46.226337,11.293897,1182
SHAPE03306,46.226505,11.294005,1183
SHAPE03306,46.226658,11.294079,1184
SHAPE03306,46.226856,11.294106,1185
SHAPE03306,46.227062,11.294067,1186
SHAPE03306,46.227165,11.294023,1187
SHAPE03306,46.227795,11.293616,1188
SHAPE03306,46.227886,11.293486,1189
SHAPE03306,46.227913,11.293388,1190
SHAPE03306,46.227905,11.293242,1191
SHAPE03306,46.22772,11.29266,1192
SHAPE03306,46.22774,11.2923,1193
SHAPE03306,46.22784,11.292117,1194
SHAPE03306,46.228085,11.291964,1195
SHAPE03306,46.228485,11.291928,1196
SHAPE03306,46.228756,11.292035,1197
SHAPE03306,46.228867,11.292111,1198
SHAPE03306,46.22905,11.292276,1199
SHAPE03306,46.22931,11.292621,1200
SHAPE03306,46.22943,11.292855,1201
SHAPE03306,46.229527,11.293125,1202
SHAPE03306,46.229538,11.293317,1203
SHAPE03306,46.229527,11.293542,1204
SHAPE03306,46.229485,11.293742,1205
SHAPE03306,46.229412,11.294024,1206
SHAPE03306,46.22937,11.294309,1207
SHAPE03306,46.229362,11.29453,1208
SHAPE03306,46.229393,11.295373,1209
SHAPE03306,46.229378,11.295497,1210
SHAPE03306,46.229336,11.295688,1211
SHAPE03306,46.229233,11.295975,1212
SHAPE03306,46.228977,11.296603,1213
SHAPE03306,46.228813,11.296914,1214
SHAPE03306,46.2285,11.297225,1215
SHAPE03306,46.228477,11.297499,1216
SHAPE03306,46.22837,11.297748,1217
SHAPE03306,46.22828,11.298182,1218
SHAPE03306,46.22789,11.299212,1219
SHAPE03306,46.227917,11.299655,1220
SHAPE03306,46.228115,11.301102,1221
SHAPE03306,46.22824,11.30131,1222
SHAPE03306,46.22835,11.301343,1223
SHAPE03306,46.22842,11.301273,1224
SHAPE03306,46.228703,11.300989,1225
SHAPE03306,46.22907,11.300648,1226
SHAPE03306,46.229103,11.300623,1227
SHAPE03306,46.22932,11.300466,1228
SHAPE03306,46.229527,11.300402,1229
SHAPE03306,46.229603,11.300377,1230
SHAPE03306,46.22963,11.300369,1231
SHAPE03306,46.229733,11.300369,1232
SHAPE03306,46.22981,11.300369,1233
SHAPE03306,46.22998,11.300464,1234
SHAPE03306,46.23002,11.300376,1235
SHAPE03306,46.230015,11.300149,1236
SHAPE03306,46.229977,11.299887,1237
SHAPE03306,46.22994,11.299648,1238
SHAPE03306,46.22989,11.299151,1239
SHAPE03306,46.22991,11.298747,1240
SHAPE03306,46.229916,11.298687,1241
SHAPE03306,46.229942,11.298566,1242
SHAPE03306,46.22997,11.298521,1243
SHAPE03306,46.22998,11.298501,1244
SHAPE03306,46.230034,11.29837,1245
SHAPE03306,46.230034,11.298281,1246
SHAPE03306,46.23,11.298198,1247
SHAPE03306,46.22997,11.298152,1248
SHAPE03306,46.229923,11.298108,1249
SHAPE03306,46.229584,11.298137,1250
SHAPE03306,46.229477,11.298148,1251
SHAPE03306,46.229424,11.298153,1252
SHAPE03306,46.229416,11.298223,1253
SHAPE03306,46.22941,11.298247,1254
SHAPE03306,46.22941,11.298247,1255
SHAPE03306,46.229416,11.298223,1256
SHAPE03306,46.229424,11.298153,1257
SHAPE03306,46.229477,11.298148,1258
SHAPE03306,46.229584,11.298137,1259
SHAPE03306,46.229923,11.298108,1260
SHAPE03306,46.22997,11.298152,1261
SHAPE03306,46.23,11.298198,1262
SHAPE03306,46.230034,11.298281,1263
SHAPE03306,46.2301,11.298291,1264
SHAPE03306,46.230145,11.298342,1265
SHAPE03306,46.230206,11.29848,1266
SHAPE03306,46.230247,11.298646,1267
SHAPE03306,46.230328,11.298779,1268
SHAPE03306,46.23043,11.298745,1269
SHAPE03306,46.23052,11.298813,1270
SHAPE03306,46.230606,11.298801,1271
SHAPE03306,46.23061,11.298867,1272
SHAPE03306,46.23066,11.298978,1273
SHAPE03306,46.230762,11.299141,1274
SHAPE03306,46.23081,11.299273,1275
SHAPE03306,46.230892,11.299654,1276
SHAPE03306,46.230927,11.29989,1277
SHAPE03306,46.230972,11.300339,1278
SHAPE03306,46.231003,11.300646,1279
SHAPE03306,46.23108,11.300798,1280
SHAPE03306,46.23117,11.300843,1281
SHAPE03306,46.23123,11.300867,1282
SHAPE03306,46.231266,11.300908,1283
SHAPE03306,46.23128,11.300983,1284
SHAPE03306,46.23127,11.301064,1285
SHAPE03306,46.23121,11.301117,1286
SHAPE03306,46.231388,11.301054,1287
SHAPE03306,46.231495,11.301092,1288
SHAPE03306,46.23159,11.301122,1289
SHAPE03306,46.231762,11.301287,1290
SHAPE03306,46.231903,11.301414,1291
SHAPE03306,46.232136,11.301536,1292
SHAPE03306,46.232533,11.301847,1293
SHAPE03306,46.232723,11.302011,1294
SHAPE03306,46.232822,11.302074,1295
SHAPE03306,46.23294,11.302082,1296
SHAPE03306,46.233196,11.302082,1297
SHAPE03306,46.233242,11.302105,1298
SHAPE03306,46.23327,11.302196,1299
SHAPE03306,46.233284,11.30231,1300
SHAPE03306,46.2333,11.302542,1301
SHAPE03306,46.233353,11.302691,1302
SHAPE03306,46.23354,11.302858,1303
SHAPE03306,46.233624,11.303004,1304
SHAPE03306,46.233665,11.303191,1305
SHAPE03306,46.233692,11.303314,1306
SHAPE03306,46.2339,11.303617,1307
SHAPE03306,46.234077,11.30406,1308
SHAPE03306,46.23426,11.304573,1309
SHAPE03306,46.234535,11.305088,1310
SHAPE03306,46.234814,11.305376,1311
SHAPE03306,46.235004,11.305397,1312
SHAPE03306,46.235226,11.305311,1313
SHAPE03306,46.235344,11.305053,1314
SHAPE03306,46.23564,11.304989,1315
SHAPE03306,46.236126,11.305049,1316
SHAPE03306,46.236244,11.305117,1317
SHAPE03306,46.236324,11.305204,1318
SHAPE03306,46.23635,11.305352,1319
SHAPE03306,46.23633,11.30555,1320
SHAPE03306,46.236263,11.305723,1321
SHAPE03306,46.23622,11.306197,1322
SHAPE03306,46.236217,11.306334,1323
SHAPE03306,46.236103,11.3066,1324
SHAPE03306,46.236034,11.306882,1325
SHAPE03306,46.235966,11.307456,1326
SHAPE03306,46.235977,11.307695,1327
SHAPE03306,46.23602,11.307814,1328
SHAPE03306,46.236103,11.307876,1329
SHAPE03306,46.236313,11.307979,1330
SHAPE03306,46.236374,11.308061,1331
SHAPE03306,46.236416,11.30819,1332
SHAPE03306,46.236477,11.308366,1333
SHAPE03306,46.236492,11.308553,1334
SHAPE03306,46.23637,11.309264,1335
SHAPE03306,46.236362,11.309443,1336
SHAPE03306,46.236397,11.309637,1337
SHAPE03306,46.23705,11.311202,1338
SHAPE03306,46.237186,11.311468,1339
SHAPE03306,46.237354,11.311728,1340
SHAPE03306,46.237576,11.311994,1341
SHAPE03306,46.23787,11.31227,1342
SHAPE03306,46.23815,11.312504,1343
SHAPE03306,46.238453,11.312673,1344
SHAPE03306,46.238605,11.312799,1345
SHAPE03306,46.23881,11.312983,1346
SHAPE03306,46.239014,11.313083,1347
SHAPE03306,46.239227,11.313125,1348
SHAPE03306,46.239662,11.31312,1349
SHAPE03306,46.23986,11.313164,1350
SHAPE03306,46.24015,11.313315,1351
SHAPE03306,46.240395,11.313402,1352
SHAPE03306,46.240532,11.313401,1353
SHAPE03306,46.240658,11.313363,1354
SHAPE03306,46.24151,11.313023,1355
SHAPE03306,46.2417,11.312958,1356
SHAPE03306,46.2419,11.312953,1357
SHAPE03306,46.242176,11.31306,1358
SHAPE03306,46.242397,11.313104,1359
SHAPE03306,46.24308,11.313078,1360
SHAPE03306,46.24334,11.313069,1361
SHAPE03306,46.2436,11.313134,1362
SHAPE03306,46.243824,11.313248,1363
SHAPE03306,46.244057,11.313432,1364
SHAPE03306,46.244217,11.313601,1365
SHAPE03306,46.24433,11.313777,1366
SHAPE03306,46.244404,11.31402,1367
SHAPE03306,46.244442,11.314387,1368
SHAPE03306,46.244514,11.314607,1369
SHAPE03306,46.24462,11.314755,1370
SHAPE03306,46.244747,11.314867,1371
SHAPE03306,46.244987,11.315062,1372
SHAPE03306,46.245834,11.316051,1373
SHAPE03306,46.24609,11.31632,1374
SHAPE03306,46.24632,11.316452,1375
SHAPE03306,46.2471,11.316671,1376
SHAPE03306,46.247234,11.316783,1377
SHAPE03306,46.247322,11.316989,1378
SHAPE03306,46.24741,11.317167,1379
SHAPE03306,46.247726,11.317645,1380
SHAPE03306,46.247814,11.317793,1381
SHAPE03306,46.24788,11.317983,1382
SHAPE03306,46.247906,11.318148,1383
SHAPE03306,46.247902,11.318492,1384
SHAPE03306,46.24792,11.318761,1385
SHAPE03306,46.24795,11.318966,1386
SHAPE03306,46.2485,11.320733,1387
SHAPE03306,46.24855,11.320951,1388
SHAPE03306,46.248585,11.321168,1389
SHAPE03306,46.248665,11.321744,1390
SHAPE03306,46.248833,11.322165,1391
SHAPE03306,46.248943,11.322334,1392
SHAPE03306,46.249035,11.322412,1393
SHAPE03306,46.24913,11.32242,1394
SHAPE03306,46.24926,11.322408,1395
SHAPE03306,46.24938,11.322382,1396
SHAPE03306,46.24949,11.322371,1397
SHAPE03306,46.249577,11.322381,1398
SHAPE03306,46.249676,11.32241,1399
SHAPE03306,46.24991,11.322526,1400
SHAPE03306,46.250286,11.322838,1401
SHAPE03306,46.250626,11.323287,1402
SHAPE03306,46.25095,11.323588,1403
SHAPE03306,46.251434,11.323808,1404
SHAPE03306,46.25213,11.324123,1405
SHAPE03306,46.252563,11.324251,1406
SHAPE03306,46.252995,11.324281,1407
SHAPE03306,46.253143,11.324348,1408
SHAPE03306,46.253296,11.324505,1409
SHAPE03306,46.253452,11.324741,1410
SHAPE03306,46.25349,11.324943,1411
SHAPE03306,46.253487,11.325442,1412
SHAPE03306,46.253506,11.32566,1413
SHAPE03306,46.253544,11.325831,1414
SHAPE03306,46.253635,11.325939,1415
SHAPE03306,46.253735,11.325954,1416
SHAPE03306,46.253933,11.325896,1417
SHAPE03306,46.25439,11.325683,1418
SHAPE03306,46.25459,11.325529,1419
SHAPE03306,46.254974,11.32484,1420
SHAPE03306,46.255432,11.324237,1421
SHAPE03306,46.255623,11.324109,1422
SHAPE03306,46.25576,11.324108,1423
SHAPE03306,46.255917,11.324173,1424
SHAPE03306,46.256065,11.324307,1425
SHAPE03306,46.256172,11.324567,1426
SHAPE03306,46.25621,11.325416,1427
SHAPE03306,46.256226,11.325625,1428
SHAPE03306,46.25624,11.325884,1429
SHAPE03306,46.25623,11.326158,1430
SHAPE03306,46.256203,11.326356,1431
SHAPE03306,46.256165,11.326534,1432
SHAPE03306,46.256077,11.326884,1433
SHAPE03306,46.255997,11.327132,1434
SHAPE03306,46.255787,11.32793,1435
SHAPE03306,46.255585,11.328555,1436
SHAPE03306,46.255535,11.328761,1437
SHAPE03306,46.255558,11.328973,1438
SHAPE03306,46.255672,11.329109,1439
SHAPE03306,46.255806,11.329285,1440
SHAPE03306,46.256126,11.3296,1441
SHAPE03306,46.256374,11.329745,1442
SHAPE03306,46.256725,11.329798,1443
SHAPE03306,46.257042,11.329781,1444
SHAPE03306,46.257305,11.329735,1445
SHAPE03306,46.25762,11.329691,1446
SHAPE03306,46.25796,11.329687,1447
SHAPE03306,46.258083,11.329737,1448
SHAPE03306,46.258156,11.32987,1449
SHAPE03306,46.258144,11.330018,1450
SHAPE03306,46.258057,11.330328,1451
SHAPE03306,46.257877,11.330692,1452
SHAPE03306,46.257477,11.331227,1453
SHAPE03306,46.257298,11.331473,1454
SHAPE03306,46.256985,11.3319,1455
SHAPE03306,46.256924,11.332054,1456
SHAPE03306,46.256878,11.332319,1457
SHAPE03306,46.256874,11.332718,1458
SHAPE03306,46.256924,11.332887,1459
SHAPE03306,46.256924,11.332887,1460
SHAPE03306,46.256973,11.333065,1461
SHAPE03306,46.257225,11.333435,1462
SHAPE03306,46.25742,11.333559,1463
SHAPE03306,46.257732,11.333886,1464
SHAPE03306,46.258,11.33424,1465
SHAPE03306,46.258274,11.334695,1466
SHAPE03306,46.258595,11.335323,1467
SHAPE03306,46.258755,11.335839,1468
SHAPE03306,46.25888,11.336157,1469
SHAPE03306,46.258976,11.336496,1470
SHAPE03306,46.259052,11.336695,1471
SHAPE03306,46.25909,11.336809,1472
SHAPE03306,46.2591,11.336948,1473
SHAPE03306,46.259087,11.337063,1474
SHAPE03306,46.259003,11.337281,1475
SHAPE03306,46.258934,11.337439,1476
SHAPE03306,46.258873,11.337649,1477
SHAPE03306,46.258877,11.337901,1478
SHAPE03306,46.25891,11.338101,1479
SHAPE03306,46.259026,11.338372,1480
SHAPE03306,46.259235,11.338701,1481
SHAPE03306,46.25961,11.339183,1482
SHAPE03306,46.259666,11.339327,1483
SHAPE03306,46.259697,11.339453,1484
SHAPE03306,46.259663,11.339628,1485
SHAPE03306,46.2595,11.33998,1486
SHAPE03306,46.25944,11.340187,1487
SHAPE03306,46.25944,11.340483,1488
SHAPE03306,46.259533,11.340979,1489
SHAPE03306,46.259594,11.341209,1490
SHAPE03306,46.259693,11.341289,1491
SHAPE03306,46.25986,11.341646,1492
SHAPE03306,46.260025,11.341868,1493
SHAPE03306,46.260143,11.341973,1494
SHAPE03306,46.260822,11.34253,1495
SHAPE03306,46.26091,11.342571,1496
SHAPE03306,46.26114,11.342707,1497
SHAPE03306,46.262165,11.343351,1498
SHAPE03306,46.26224,11.343382,1499
SHAPE03306,46.26229,11.343326,1500
SHAPE03306,46.262314,11.343242,1501
SHAPE03306,46.262295,11.343148,1502
SHAPE03306,46.262203,11.343042,1503
SHAPE03306,46.26205,11.342889,1504
SHAPE03306,46.261143,11.342065,1505
SHAPE03306,46.261017,11.341953,1506
SHAPE03306,46.26057,11.341365,1507
SHAPE03306,46.26031,11.34097,1508
SHAPE03306,46.26025,11.340691,1509
SHAPE03306,46.260338,11.340056,1510
SHAPE03306,46.26046,11.339694,1511
SHAPE03306,46.26056,11.339343,1512
SHAPE03306,46.260544,11.338985,1513
SHAPE03306,46.260525,11.338907,1514
SHAPE03306,46.260426,11.3386,1515
SHAPE03306,46.260136,11.337635,1516
SHAPE03306,46.26013,11.337517,1517
SHAPE03306,46.260174,11.33744,1518
SHAPE03306,46.26025,11.337453,1519
SHAPE03306,46.260345,11.337564,1520
SHAPE03306,46.260723,11.338364,1521
SHAPE03306,46.260757,11.33844,1522
SHAPE03306,46.260807,11.338679,1523
SHAPE03306,46.2608,11.338878,1524
SHAPE03306,46.260784,11.339074,1525
SHAPE03306,46.260796,11.339299,1526
SHAPE03306,46.260876,11.339505,1527
SHAPE03306,46.261425,11.340589,1528
SHAPE03306,46.261543,11.34078,1529
SHAPE03306,46.261814,11.34094,1530
SHAPE03306,46.26246,11.341188,1531
SHAPE03306,46.262703,11.34123,1532
SHAPE03306,46.26297,11.341173,1533
SHAPE03306,46.263165,11.341096,1534
SHAPE03306,46.263252,11.341065,1535
SHAPE03306,46.263332,11.340944,1536
SHAPE03306,46.263325,11.34084,1537
SHAPE03306,46.263256,11.340787,1538
SHAPE03306,46.263233,11.340802,1539
SHAPE03306,46.26321,11.340812,1540
SHAPE03306,46.263016,11.340997,1541
SHAPE03306,46.262882,11.341025,1542
SHAPE03306,46.26274,11.340921,1543
SHAPE03306,46.262264,11.340448,1544
SHAPE03306,46.262077,11.340268,1545
SHAPE03306,46.261955,11.340129,1546
SHAPE03306,46.261864,11.339959,1547
SHAPE03306,46.261833,11.339614,1548
SHAPE03306,46.26188,11.339393,1549
SHAPE03306,46.26197,11.339201,1550
SHAPE03306,46.262257,11.338945,1551
SHAPE03306,46.26247,11.338777,1552
SHAPE03306,46.262646,11.338922,1553
SHAPE03306,46.262745,11.339008,1554
SHAPE03306,46.262745,11.33945,1555
SHAPE03306,46.262745,11.33945,1556
SHAPE03306,46.262745,11.339008,1557
SHAPE03306,46.262646,11.338922,1558
SHAPE03306,46.26247,11.338777,1559
SHAPE03306,46.262257,11.338945,1560
SHAPE03306,46.26197,11.339201,1561
SHAPE03306,46.26188,11.339393,1562
SHAPE03306,46.261833,11.339614,1563
SHAPE03306,46.261864,11.339959,1564
SHAPE03306,46.261955,11.340129,1565
SHAPE03306,46.262077,11.340268,1566
SHAPE03306,46.262264,11.340448,1567
SHAPE03306,46.26274,11.340921,1568
SHAPE03306,46.262882,11.341025,1569
SHAPE03306,46.263016,11.340997,1570
SHAPE03306,46.26321,11.340812,1571
SHAPE03306,46.263233,11.340802,1572
SHAPE03306,46.263256,11.340787,1573
SHAPE03306,46.263325,11.34084,1574
SHAPE03306,46.263332,11.340944,1575
SHAPE03306,46.263252,11.341065,1576
SHAPE03306,46.263165,11.341096,1577
SHAPE03306,46.26297,11.341173,1578
SHAPE03306,46.262703,11.34123,1579
SHAPE03306,46.26246,11.341188,1580
SHAPE03306,46.261814,11.34094,1581
SHAPE03306,46.261543,11.34078,1582
SHAPE03306,46.261425,11.340589,1583
SHAPE03306,46.26107,11.339889,1584
SHAPE03306,46.26107,11.339889,1585
SHAPE03306,46.260876,11.339505,1586
SHAPE03306,46.260796,11.339299,1587
SHAPE03306,46.260784,11.339074,1588
SHAPE03306,46.2608,11.338878,1589
SHAPE03306,46.260807,11.338679,1590
SHAPE03306,46.260757,11.33844,1591
SHAPE03306,46.260723,11.338364,1592
SHAPE03306,46.260345,11.337564,1593
SHAPE03306,46.26025,11.337453,1594
SHAPE03306,46.260174,11.33744,1595
SHAPE03306,46.26013,11.337517,1596
SHAPE03306,46.260136,11.337635,1597
SHAPE03306,46.260426,11.3386,1598
SHAPE03306,46.260525,11.338907,1599
SHAPE03306,46.260544,11.338985,1600
SHAPE03306,46.26056,11.339343,1601
SHAPE03306,46.26046,11.339694,1602
SHAPE03306,46.260338,11.340056,1603
SHAPE03306,46.26025,11.340691,1604
SHAPE03306,46.26031,11.34097,1605
SHAPE03306,46.26057,11.341365,1606
SHAPE03306,46.261017,11.341953,1607
SHAPE03306,46.261143,11.342065,1608
SHAPE03306,46.26205,11.342889,1609
SHAPE03306,46.262203,11.343042,1610
SHAPE03306,46.262295,11.343148,1611
SHAPE03306,46.262314,11.343242,1612
SHAPE03306,46.26229,11.343326,1613
SHAPE03306,46.26224,11.343382,1614
SHAPE03306,46.262165,11.343351,1615
SHAPE03306,46.261784,11.343112,1616
SHAPE03306,46.261784,11.343112,1617
SHAPE03306,46.26114,11.342707,1618
SHAPE03306,46.26091,11.342571,1619
SHAPE03306,46.260822,11.34253,1620
SHAPE03306,46.260765,11.342592,1621
SHAPE03306,46.26075,11.342696,1622
SHAPE03306,46.260788,11.342776,1623
SHAPE03306,46.26088,11.342813,1624
SHAPE03306,46.261032,11.342831,1625
SHAPE03306,46.261105,11.342863,1626
SHAPE03306,46.2612,11.342979,1627
SHAPE03306,46.261257,11.343137,1628
SHAPE03306,46.261295,11.343422,1629
SHAPE03306,46.26132,11.343571,1630
SHAPE03306,46.26135,11.343681,1631
SHAPE03306,46.261402,11.343835,1632
SHAPE03306,46.26153,11.343915,1633
SHAPE03306,46.261932,11.343964,1634
SHAPE03306,46.26206,11.343985,1635
SHAPE03306,46.26206,11.343985,1636
SHAPE03306,46.262154,11.344,1637
SHAPE03306,46.262268,11.344019,1638
SHAPE03306,46.262352,11.344059,1639
SHAPE03306,46.26242,11.344159,1640
SHAPE03306,46.26247,11.344152,1641
SHAPE03306,46.262653,11.344044,1642
SHAPE03306,46.26283,11.343813,1643
SHAPE03306,46.26344,11.342897,1644
SHAPE03306,46.264473,11.342445,1645
SHAPE03306,46.264763,11.342345,1646
SHAPE03306,46.265575,11.3424,1647
SHAPE03306,46.26627,11.342403,1648
SHAPE03306,46.266518,11.342475,1649
SHAPE03306,46.266632,11.342528,1650
SHAPE03306,46.266663,11.342566,1651
SHAPE03306,46.266785,11.342718,1652
SHAPE03306,46.266907,11.342949,1653
SHAPE03306,46.266994,11.343148,1654
SHAPE03306,46.267063,11.343413,1655
SHAPE03306,46.267094,11.34366,1656
SHAPE03306,46.267044,11.344041,1657
SHAPE03306,46.266964,11.34429,1658
SHAPE03306,46.26684,11.344561,1659
SHAPE03306,46.266747,11.344693,1660
SHAPE03306,46.266098,11.34547,1661
SHAPE03306,46.26593,11.345669,1662
SHAPE03306,46.26578,11.346089,1663
SHAPE03306,46.265705,11.346771,1664
SHAPE03306,46.26562,11.347618,1665
SHAPE03306,46.26555,11.348425,1666
SHAPE03306,46.26553,11.34881,1667
SHAPE03306,46.265545,11.349199,1668
SHAPE03306,46.265594,11.349605,1669
SHAPE03306,46.265804,11.350164,1670
SHAPE03306,46.266014,11.35053,1671
SHAPE03306,46.266434,11.351171,1672
SHAPE03306,46.266712,11.351533,1673
SHAPE03306,46.2668,11.351719,1674
SHAPE03306,46.2668,11.351719,1675
SHAPE03306,46.266903,11.352106,1676
SHAPE03306,46.26694,11.352429,1677
SHAPE03306,46.266876,11.352922,1678
SHAPE03306,46.266876,11.353333,1679
SHAPE03306,46.26696,11.35377,1680
SHAPE03306,46.267906,11.356463,1681
SHAPE03306,46.267925,11.356509,1682
SHAPE03306,46.268253,11.35736,1683
SHAPE03306,46.268326,11.357634,1684
SHAPE03306,46.268368,11.357932,1685
SHAPE03306,46.26838,11.3582,1686
SHAPE03306,46.26836,11.358474,1687
SHAPE03306,46.268314,11.35869,1688
SHAPE03306,46.26827,11.358834,1689
SHAPE03306,46.26822,11.358933,1690
SHAPE03306,46.268127,11.359137,1691
SHAPE03306,46.267258,11.360362,1692
SHAPE03306,46.26707,11.36094,1693
SHAPE03306,46.267036,11.361564,1694
SHAPE03306,46.267128,11.362326,1695
SHAPE03306,46.26709,11.363062,1696
SHAPE03306,46.26709,11.36347,1697
SHAPE03306,46.2672,11.364545,1698
SHAPE03306,46.267223,11.365048,1699
SHAPE03306,46.2672,11.365232,1700
SHAPE03306,46.267143,11.365452,1701
SHAPE03306,46.266872,11.366362,1702
SHAPE03306,46.26682,11.366984,1703
SHAPE03306,46.266773,11.367905,1704
SHAPE03306,46.266758,11.368064,1705
SHAPE03306,46.266716,11.368265,1706
SHAPE03306,46.266644,11.368507,1707
SHAPE03306,46.266567,11.368665,1708
SHAPE03306,46.265907,11.369741,1709
SHAPE03306,46.265785,11.370327,1710
SHAPE03306,46.265686,11.371567,1711
SHAPE03306,46.26565,11.371872,1712
SHAPE03306,46.26558,11.372195,1713
SHAPE03306,46.26546,11.372578,1714
SHAPE03306,46.265335,11.372965,1715
SHAPE03306,46.265137,11.373589,1716
SHAPE03306,46.26505,11.37396,1717
SHAPE03306,46.265007,11.374376,1718
SHAPE03306,46.265026,11.374781,1719
SHAPE03306,46.265137,11.375837,1720
SHAPE03306,46.265144,11.376137,1721
SHAPE03306,46.265118,11.376419,1722
SHAPE03306,46.265064,11.376707,1723
SHAPE03306,46.264996,11.376938,1724
SHAPE03306,46.264874,11.37721,1725
SHAPE03306,46.26477,11.377408,1726
SHAPE03306,46.264515,11.377864,1727
SHAPE03306,46.264374,11.378117,1728
SHAPE03306,46.26418,11.378488,1729
SHAPE03306,46.264122,11.378668,1730
SHAPE03306,46.264072,11.378907,1731
SHAPE03306,46.26403,11.37921,1732
SHAPE03306,46.264,11.37957,1733
SHAPE03306,46.263992,11.381423,1734
SHAPE03306,46.263954,11.381915,1735
SHAPE03306,46.26376,11.383704,1736
SHAPE03306,46.26373,11.383941,1737
SHAPE03306,46.263645,11.384288,1738
SHAPE03306,46.263527,11.384738,1739
SHAPE03306,46.263462,11.385041,1740
SHAPE03306,46.26345,11.385231,1741
SHAPE03306,46.263454,11.385464,1742
SHAPE03306,46.26352,11.385792,1743
SHAPE03306,46.26375,11.386558,1744
SHAPE03306,46.263847,11.386869,1745
SHAPE03306,46.264217,11.388083,1746
SHAPE03306,46.264294,11.388559,1747
SHAPE03306,46.264256,11.389468,1748
SHAPE03306,46.264294,11.389894,1749
SHAPE03306,46.26435,11.390101,1750
SHAPE03306,46.264423,11.39026,1751
SHAPE03306,46.264557,11.39045,1752
SHAPE03306,46.265385,11.3915,1753
SHAPE03306,46.265663,11.391962,1754
SHAPE03306,46.265755,11.392355,1755
SHAPE03306,46.266186,11.39559,1756
SHAPE03306,46.266045,11.397463,1757
SHAPE03306,46.26606,11.398128,1758
SHAPE03306,46.266163,11.398637,1759
SHAPE03306,46.266323,11.399212,1760
SHAPE03306,46.26648,11.399551,1761
SHAPE03306,46.26707,11.400478,1762
SHAPE03306,46.26727,11.401029,1763
SHAPE03306,46.267315,11.401442,1764
SHAPE03306,46.267326,11.40186,1765
SHAPE03306,46.267277,11.402439,1766
SHAPE03306,46.267162,11.402811,1767
SHAPE03306,46.26703,11.403125,1768
SHAPE03306,46.266514,11.40417,1769
SHAPE03306,46.26645,11.404411,1770
SHAPE03306,46.26638,11.404771,1771
SHAPE03306,46.266376,11.405176,1772
SHAPE03306,46.26644,11.405666,1773
SHAPE03306,46.26652,11.40611,1774
SHAPE03306,46.266552,11.4063,1775
SHAPE03306,46.26658,11.406469,1776
SHAPE03306,46.26658,11.406469,1777
SHAPE03306,46.266716,11.40736,1778
SHAPE03306,46.266777,11.40768,1779
SHAPE03306,46.266876,11.408024,1780
SHAPE03306,46.266968,11.40828,1781
SHAPE03306,46.26709,11.408437,1782
SHAPE03306,46.2675,11.408677,1783
SHAPE03306,46.267776,11.408933,1784
SHAPE03306,46.26848,11.410124,1785
SHAPE03306,46.268555,11.410175,1786
SHAPE03308,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE03308,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE03308,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE03308,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE03308,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE03308,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE03308,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE03308,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE03308,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE03308,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE03308,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE03308,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE03308,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE03308,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE03308,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE03308,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE03308,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE03308,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE03308,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE03308,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE03308,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE03308,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE03308,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE03308,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE03308,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE03308,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE03308,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE03308,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE03308,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE03308,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE03308,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE03308,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE03308,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE03308,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE03308,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE03308,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE03308,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE03308,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE03308,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE03308,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE03308,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE03308,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE03308,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE03308,46.343487,11.063506,44
SHAPE03308,46.343792,11.063675,45
SHAPE03308,46.34391,11.063782,46
SHAPE03308,46.344074,11.063982,47
SHAPE03308,46.34431,11.064206,48
SHAPE03308,46.34454,11.06436,49
SHAPE03308,46.344738,11.064427,50
SHAPE03308,46.344856,11.064431,51
SHAPE03308,46.34498,11.064414,52
SHAPE03308,46.34561,11.064215,53
SHAPE03308,46.345802,11.064167,54
SHAPE03308,46.3459,11.06416,55
SHAPE03308,46.34595,11.064157,56
SHAPE03308,46.346134,11.064178,57
SHAPE03308,46.346996,11.064292,58
SHAPE03308,46.3471,11.06432,59
SHAPE03308,46.34716,11.064343,60
SHAPE03308,46.347214,11.064373,61
SHAPE03308,46.34751,11.064596,62
SHAPE03308,46.347656,11.064714,63
SHAPE03308,46.348095,11.065067,64
SHAPE03308,46.348244,11.065175,65
SHAPE03308,46.34839,11.065259,66
SHAPE03308,46.34858,11.065301,67
SHAPE03308,46.34888,11.065301,68
SHAPE03308,46.349182,11.065343,69
SHAPE03308,46.34949,11.065447,70
SHAPE03308,46.349552,11.065467,71
SHAPE03308,46.350136,11.06566,72
SHAPE03308,46.35043,11.065758,73
SHAPE03308,46.350468,11.065775,74
SHAPE03308,46.350685,11.065863,75
SHAPE03308,46.350826,11.065929,76
SHAPE03308,46.350964,11.066031,77
SHAPE03308,46.352234,11.067106,78
SHAPE03308,46.352432,11.067275,79
SHAPE03308,46.352802,11.067585,80
SHAPE03308,46.35324,11.06789,81
SHAPE03308,46.353783,11.06825,82
SHAPE03308,46.353973,11.068345,83
SHAPE03308,46.354168,11.068417,84
SHAPE03308,46.354336,11.068452,85
SHAPE03308,46.35517,11.068522,86
SHAPE03308,46.355587,11.068584,87
SHAPE03308,46.35603,11.068664,88
SHAPE03308,46.356117,11.06868,89
SHAPE03308,46.35654,11.068779,90
SHAPE03308,46.356754,11.068856,91
SHAPE03308,46.356903,11.068933,92
SHAPE03308,46.35702,11.069031,93
SHAPE03308,46.357727,11.069785,94
SHAPE03308,46.357925,11.069962,95
SHAPE03308,46.35807,11.070117,96
SHAPE03308,46.358276,11.0704,97
SHAPE03308,46.358448,11.070573,98
SHAPE03308,46.35864,11.070745,99
SHAPE03308,46.358963,11.071045,100
SHAPE03308,46.359234,11.071278,101
SHAPE03308,46.35933,11.071334,102
SHAPE03308,46.3594,11.071403,103
SHAPE03308,46.359447,11.071507,104
SHAPE03308,46.35948,11.071644,105
SHAPE03308,46.3595,11.071808,106
SHAPE03308,46.35951,11.072032,107
SHAPE03308,46.3595,11.072261,108
SHAPE03308,46.35948,11.072427,109
SHAPE03308,46.359455,11.072536,110
SHAPE03308,46.359436,11.072684,111
SHAPE03308,46.35943,11.072816,112
SHAPE03308,46.359444,11.072948,113
SHAPE03308,46.35948,11.07311,114
SHAPE03308,46.359535,11.073272,115
SHAPE03308,46.359615,11.073435,116
SHAPE03308,46.359688,11.073556,117
SHAPE03308,46.359783,11.07367,118
SHAPE03308,46.35988,11.07376,119
SHAPE03308,46.360012,11.073883,120
SHAPE03308,46.360146,11.073941,121
SHAPE03308,46.360332,11.074,122
SHAPE03308,46.36042,11.074021,123
SHAPE03308,46.360535,11.074051,124
SHAPE03308,46.361225,11.07424,125
SHAPE03308,46.361347,11.074299,126
SHAPE03308,46.361446,11.074383,127
SHAPE03308,46.361942,11.07489,128
SHAPE03308,46.362083,11.074986,129
SHAPE03308,46.362186,11.075042,130
SHAPE03308,46.362343,11.07509,131
SHAPE03308,46.362484,11.075139,132
SHAPE03308,46.36261,11.0752,133
SHAPE03308,46.36272,11.075287,134
SHAPE03308,46.362812,11.075405,135
SHAPE03308,46.363167,11.076012,136
SHAPE03308,46.36371,11.077046,137
SHAPE03308,46.36391,11.077509,138
SHAPE03308,46.364006,11.07763,139
SHAPE03308,46.364075,11.077669,140
SHAPE03308,46.364136,11.077644,141
SHAPE03308,46.364258,11.077528,142
SHAPE03308,46.364346,11.077418,143
SHAPE03308,46.364357,11.077397,144
SHAPE03308,46.36445,11.07722,145
SHAPE03308,46.364574,11.076966,146
SHAPE03308,46.364647,11.076796,147
SHAPE03308,46.364727,11.076482,148
SHAPE03308,46.36477,11.076259,149
SHAPE03308,46.36479,11.076049,150
SHAPE03308,46.36478,11.075748,151
SHAPE03308,46.36472,11.075097,152
SHAPE03308,46.36469,11.07481,153
SHAPE03308,46.36475,11.074675,154
SHAPE03308,46.364883,11.074151,155
SHAPE03308,46.36492,11.074016,156
SHAPE03308,46.36508,11.073712,157
SHAPE03308,46.365246,11.073519,158
SHAPE03308,46.365334,11.073668,159
SHAPE03308,46.365353,11.073699,160
SHAPE03308,46.365566,11.074041,161
SHAPE03308,46.365723,11.074227,162
SHAPE03308,46.365723,11.074227,163
SHAPE03308,46.365803,11.07432,164
SHAPE03308,46.365993,11.074515,165
SHAPE03308,46.366043,11.074568,166
SHAPE03308,46.366116,11.074647,167
SHAPE03308,46.36631,11.074851,168
SHAPE03308,46.366467,11.075005,169
SHAPE03308,46.3666,11.075171,170
SHAPE03308,46.36667,11.075273,171
SHAPE03308,46.366722,11.075355,172
SHAPE03308,46.36713,11.076066,173
SHAPE03308,46.3672,11.076173,174
SHAPE03308,46.36739,11.076476,175
SHAPE03308,46.367573,11.07677,176
SHAPE03308,46.3677,11.07696,177
SHAPE03308,46.367973,11.077401,178
SHAPE03308,46.368248,11.077858,179
SHAPE03308,46.368828,11.078719,180
SHAPE03308,46.368893,11.078836,181
SHAPE03308,46.36907,11.07914,182
SHAPE03308,46.369305,11.079566,183
SHAPE03308,46.369663,11.080223,184
SHAPE03308,46.369663,11.080223,185
SHAPE03308,46.369682,11.080258,186
SHAPE03308,46.36988,11.080596,187
SHAPE03308,46.370094,11.080993,188
SHAPE03308,46.370274,11.081314,189
SHAPE03308,46.370358,11.081473,190
SHAPE03308,46.370407,11.081621,191
SHAPE03308,46.370422,11.081697,192
SHAPE03308,46.370434,11.081757,193
SHAPE03308,46.370502,11.082187,194
SHAPE03308,46.37054,11.082384,195
SHAPE03308,46.37058,11.082506,196
SHAPE03308,46.370594,11.082559,197
SHAPE03308,46.370663,11.082687,198
SHAPE03308,46.370747,11.082801,199
SHAPE03308,46.37111,11.083278,200
SHAPE03308,46.371197,11.083393,201
SHAPE03308,46.37129,11.083548,202
SHAPE03308,46.371353,11.083745,203
SHAPE03308,46.371384,11.083938,204
SHAPE03308,46.371384,11.084133,205
SHAPE03308,46.37134,11.084653,206
SHAPE03308,46.371315,11.084827,207
SHAPE03308,46.371258,11.084979,208
SHAPE03308,46.371174,11.085085,209
SHAPE03308,46.371082,11.085125,210
SHAPE03308,46.37101,11.085133,211
SHAPE03308,46.37059,11.085085,212
SHAPE03308,46.3705,11.085115,213
SHAPE03308,46.37044,11.085185,214
SHAPE03308,46.37038,11.08534,215
SHAPE03308,46.370354,11.085532,216
SHAPE03308,46.370342,11.085708,217
SHAPE03308,46.37032,11.085837,218
SHAPE03308,46.370277,11.085985,219
SHAPE03308,46.370102,11.086315,220
SHAPE03308,46.370068,11.086412,221
SHAPE03308,46.37006,11.086496,222
SHAPE03308,46.370075,11.086556,223
SHAPE03308,46.370102,11.086608,224
SHAPE03308,46.370144,11.086625,225
SHAPE03308,46.370197,11.086596,226
SHAPE03308,46.370235,11.086549,227
SHAPE03308,46.37028,11.086475,228
SHAPE03308,46.370483,11.086018,229
SHAPE03308,46.37053,11.085861,230
SHAPE03308,46.370567,11.085683,231
SHAPE03308,46.370598,11.085585,232
SHAPE03308,46.370636,11.085535,233
SHAPE03308,46.37068,11.085515,234
SHAPE03308,46.370735,11.085524,235
SHAPE03308,46.37077,11.085568,236
SHAPE03308,46.370796,11.085632,237
SHAPE03308,46.370937,11.086492,238
SHAPE03308,46.370987,11.086626,239
SHAPE03308,46.371044,11.086725,240
SHAPE03308,46.371086,11.086752,241
SHAPE03308,46.37114,11.08676,242
SHAPE03308,46.371204,11.086731,243
SHAPE03308,46.37124,11.086696,244
SHAPE03308,46.371338,11.086574,245
SHAPE03308,46.371803,11.085948,246
SHAPE03308,46.37187,11.08585,247
SHAPE03308,46.37191,11.085741,248
SHAPE03308,46.371925,11.085594,249
SHAPE03308,46.371925,11.085429,250
SHAPE03308,46.371933,11.085255,251
SHAPE03308,46.371983,11.085108,252
SHAPE03308,46.372036,11.08502,253
SHAPE03308,46.37211,11.084952,254
SHAPE03308,46.37221,11.084905,255
SHAPE03308,46.372337,11.084884,256
SHAPE03308,46.372437,11.084908,257
SHAPE03308,46.372494,11.084952,258
SHAPE03308,46.372555,11.085046,259
SHAPE03308,46.372795,11.085576,260
SHAPE03308,46.37286,11.085683,261
SHAPE03308,46.37294,11.085773,262
SHAPE03308,46.373302,11.086109,263
SHAPE03308,46.373363,11.086195,264
SHAPE03308,46.3734,11.08628,265
SHAPE03308,46.373425,11.086387,266
SHAPE03308,46.37343,11.086514,267
SHAPE03308,46.373413,11.086689,268
SHAPE03308,46.373405,11.086862,269
SHAPE03308,46.373413,11.086981,270
SHAPE03308,46.373425,11.0871,271
SHAPE03308,46.373466,11.087216,272
SHAPE03308,46.373528,11.087336,273
SHAPE03308,46.373684,11.08749,274
SHAPE03308,46.373787,11.087563,275
SHAPE03308,46.373848,11.087605,276
SHAPE03308,46.374096,11.087815,277
SHAPE03308,46.374245,11.087874,278
SHAPE03308,46.374336,11.087856,279
SHAPE03308,46.37441,11.08779,280
SHAPE03308,46.374466,11.087679,281
SHAPE03308,46.3746,11.087335,282
SHAPE03308,46.374672,11.087226,283
SHAPE03308,46.374763,11.087161,284
SHAPE03308,46.37485,11.087127,285
SHAPE03308,46.374985,11.087104,286
SHAPE03308,46.37511,11.08712,287
SHAPE03308,46.37528,11.087175,288
SHAPE03308,46.375378,11.08718,289
SHAPE03308,46.375473,11.087147,290
SHAPE03308,46.375584,11.087056,291
SHAPE03308,46.37593,11.086748,292
SHAPE03308,46.376064,11.086641,293
SHAPE03308,46.376175,11.086598,294
SHAPE03308,46.376278,11.086591,295
SHAPE03308,46.376366,11.086635,296
SHAPE03308,46.376423,11.086723,297
SHAPE03308,46.376457,11.086844,298
SHAPE03308,46.37647,11.086977,299
SHAPE03308,46.37645,11.087103,300
SHAPE03308,46.37624,11.087692,301
SHAPE03308,46.3762,11.087853,302
SHAPE03308,46.3762,11.088007,303
SHAPE03308,46.376232,11.088127,304
SHAPE03308,46.376278,11.088214,305
SHAPE03308,46.37638,11.088297,306
SHAPE03308,46.376514,11.088326,307
SHAPE03308,46.376938,11.088297,308
SHAPE03308,46.377193,11.088289,309
SHAPE03308,46.377335,11.088316,310
SHAPE03308,46.37736,11.088328,311
SHAPE03308,46.377407,11.088345,312
SHAPE03308,46.377438,11.088357,313
SHAPE03308,46.378323,11.088799,314
SHAPE03308,46.378323,11.088799,315
SHAPE03308,46.378906,11.089092,316
SHAPE03308,46.379025,11.08915,317
SHAPE03308,46.379147,11.089178,318
SHAPE03308,46.37962,11.089348,319
SHAPE03308,46.379814,11.089418,320
SHAPE03308,46.38004,11.089536,321
SHAPE03308,46.38023,11.089664,322
SHAPE03308,46.380287,11.089696,323
SHAPE03308,46.38058,11.089893,324
SHAPE03308,46.380833,11.090075,325
SHAPE03308,46.38097,11.09021,326
SHAPE03308,46.3811,11.090375,327
SHAPE03308,46.38122,11.090606,328
SHAPE03308,46.38136,11.0909,329
SHAPE03308,46.381493,11.091168,330
SHAPE03308,46.38164,11.091381,331
SHAPE03308,46.381824,11.091588,332
SHAPE03308,46.381996,11.091785,333
SHAPE03308,46.38213,11.0919,334
SHAPE03308,46.382248,11.091991,335
SHAPE03308,46.382427,11.092111,336
SHAPE03308,46.38261,11.092213,337
SHAPE03308,46.382877,11.092364,338
SHAPE03308,46.383064,11.092429,339
SHAPE03308,46.38335,11.092505,340
SHAPE03308,46.383533,11.092578,341
SHAPE03308,46.383705,11.092688,342
SHAPE03308,46.38389,11.092809,343
SHAPE03308,46.384056,11.092933,344
SHAPE03308,46.384247,11.093082,345
SHAPE03308,46.38432,11.093181,346
SHAPE03308,46.384377,11.09332,347
SHAPE03308,46.3844,11.093454,348
SHAPE03308,46.38441,11.093827,349
SHAPE03308,46.384426,11.094115,350
SHAPE03308,46.384457,11.09441,351
SHAPE03308,46.384537,11.094848,352
SHAPE03308,46.384537,11.094848,353
SHAPE03308,46.384567,11.095005,354
SHAPE03308,46.38466,11.095476,355
SHAPE03308,46.384583,11.095526,356
SHAPE03308,46.38451,11.095528,357
SHAPE03308,46.3842,11.095247,358
SHAPE03308,46.383972,11.095016,359
SHAPE03308,46.38382,11.094897,360
SHAPE03308,46.383644,11.094792,361
SHAPE03308,46.383297,11.09464,362
SHAPE03308,46.382915,11.094492,363
SHAPE03308,46.382767,11.094449,364
SHAPE03308,46.382523,11.09447,365
SHAPE03308,46.38239,11.094482,366
SHAPE03308,46.38211,11.094523,367
SHAPE03308,46.381863,11.094583,368
SHAPE03308,46.381706,11.094595,369
SHAPE03308,46.381405,11.09446,370
SHAPE03308,46.381218,11.094398,371
SHAPE03308,46.380997,11.094338,372
SHAPE03308,46.38099,11.094289,373
SHAPE03308,46.380962,11.094247,374
SHAPE03308,46.38093,11.094231,375
SHAPE03308,46.380886,11.094245,376
SHAPE03308,46.380863,11.094283,377
SHAPE03308,46.380856,11.094347,378
SHAPE03308,46.380882,11.094414,379
SHAPE03308,46.380898,11.094421,380
SHAPE03308,46.380898,11.094421,381
SHAPE03308,46.38092,11.094435,382
SHAPE03308,46.380856,11.094811,383
SHAPE03308,46.38078,11.095039,384
SHAPE03308,46.38066,11.095252,385
SHAPE03308,46.380547,11.095336,386
SHAPE03308,46.380203,11.095639,387
SHAPE03308,46.38013,11.09573,388
SHAPE03308,46.379845,11.096087,389
SHAPE03308,46.379753,11.096187,390
SHAPE03308,46.379704,11.096244,391
SHAPE03308,46.379627,11.096326,392
SHAPE03308,46.379498,11.096387,393
SHAPE03308,46.379295,11.096405,394
SHAPE03308,46.379066,11.096346,395
SHAPE03308,46.37876,11.096349,396
SHAPE03308,46.378544,11.096377,397
SHAPE03308,46.37828,11.096448,398
SHAPE03308,46.37806,11.096539,399
SHAPE03308,46.377926,11.096561,400
SHAPE03308,46.377758,11.096563,401
SHAPE03308,46.377678,11.096572,402
SHAPE03308,46.37764,11.096595,403
SHAPE03308,46.37762,11.096641,404
SHAPE03308,46.377625,11.096688,405
SHAPE03308,46.37765,11.096741,406
SHAPE03308,46.377697,11.096782,407
SHAPE03308,46.377808,11.096828,408
SHAPE03308,46.377964,11.096872,409
SHAPE03308,46.37827,11.096972,410
SHAPE03308,46.378628,11.097059,411
SHAPE03308,46.37901,11.097235,412
SHAPE03308,46.379856,11.09783,413
SHAPE03308,46.380356,11.098283,414
SHAPE03308,46.380444,11.09841,415
SHAPE03308,46.38056,11.098497,416
SHAPE03308,46.38086,11.098566,417
SHAPE03308,46.380966,11.09862,418
SHAPE03308,46.381016,11.098664,419
SHAPE03308,46.38102,11.098738,420
SHAPE03308,46.380985,11.098804,421
SHAPE03308,46.380856,11.098848,422
SHAPE03308,46.380474,11.098886,423
SHAPE03308,46.37986,11.098956,424
SHAPE03308,46.37937,11.098989,425
SHAPE03308,46.379093,11.099026,426
SHAPE03308,46.378925,11.099049,427
SHAPE03308,46.378826,11.099077,428
SHAPE03308,46.37877,11.099123,429
SHAPE03308,46.378723,11.099196,430
SHAPE03308,46.378685,11.099319,431
SHAPE03308,46.378635,11.099611,432
SHAPE03308,46.378597,11.10001,433
SHAPE03308,46.378567,11.100152,434
SHAPE03308,46.378487,11.100418,435
SHAPE03308,46.378418,11.100559,436
SHAPE03308,46.37827,11.100872,437
SHAPE03308,46.37816,11.10111,438
SHAPE03308,46.378128,11.101224,439
SHAPE03308,46.37809,11.101359,440
SHAPE03308,46.378002,11.101622,441
SHAPE03308,46.377895,11.101853,442
SHAPE03308,46.377735,11.102077,443
SHAPE03308,46.377502,11.102364,444
SHAPE03308,46.37731,11.102566,445
SHAPE03308,46.37717,11.102757,446
SHAPE03308,46.37709,11.102923,447
SHAPE03308,46.377056,11.103098,448
SHAPE03308,46.377056,11.103287,449
SHAPE03308,46.377087,11.103509,450
SHAPE03308,46.377117,11.103791,451
SHAPE03308,46.377197,11.104513,452
SHAPE03308,46.37721,11.104845,453
SHAPE03308,46.377186,11.105008,454
SHAPE03308,46.37712,11.105262,455
SHAPE03308,46.377075,11.105391,456
SHAPE03308,46.37704,11.105553,457
SHAPE03308,46.377037,11.105659,458
SHAPE03308,46.37704,11.105681,459
SHAPE03308,46.377106,11.105705,460
SHAPE03308,46.37728,11.105761,461
SHAPE03308,46.37745,11.105799,462
SHAPE03308,46.377502,11.105811,463
SHAPE03308,46.377518,11.105817,464
SHAPE03308,46.377518,11.105817,465
SHAPE03308,46.378044,11.105989,466
SHAPE03308,46.3782,11.106041,467
SHAPE03308,46.37827,11.106055,468
SHAPE03308,46.378643,11.106092,469
SHAPE03308,46.378822,11.106101,470
SHAPE03308,46.378883,11.106104,471
SHAPE03308,46.379032,11.106096,472
SHAPE03308,46.37914,11.106115,473
SHAPE03308,46.37933,11.106226,474
SHAPE03308,46.379486,11.106324,475
SHAPE03308,46.379707,11.106399,476
SHAPE03308,46.37985,11.106476,477
SHAPE03308,46.38005,11.106604,478
SHAPE03308,46.38024,11.106771,479
SHAPE03308,46.380417,11.106913,480
SHAPE03308,46.380554,11.107025,481
SHAPE03308,46.38059,11.107055,482
SHAPE03308,46.380745,11.107169,483
SHAPE03308,46.380894,11.107233,484
SHAPE03308,46.380955,11.107246,485
SHAPE03308,46.38109,11.107277,486
SHAPE03308,46.38114,11.107288,487
SHAPE03308,46.38114,11.107288,488
SHAPE03308,46.381325,11.107326,489
SHAPE03308,46.38185,11.107435,490
SHAPE03308,46.38216,11.107564,491
SHAPE03308,46.38234,11.107659,492
SHAPE03308,46.382545,11.107809,493
SHAPE03308,46.382816,11.108126,494
SHAPE03308,46.382957,11.108269,495
SHAPE03308,46.383076,11.108419,496
SHAPE03308,46.383392,11.108823,497
SHAPE03308,46.38412,11.109646,498
SHAPE03308,46.384396,11.11015,499
SHAPE03308,46.384842,11.110874,500
SHAPE03308,46.38552,11.111858,501
SHAPE03308,46.385674,11.112079,502
SHAPE03308,46.386814,11.113728,503
SHAPE03308,46.387577,11.114761,504
SHAPE03308,46.38778,11.115031,505
SHAPE03308,46.388214,11.116,506
SHAPE03308,46.388344,11.116192,507
SHAPE03308,46.388523,11.116374,508
SHAPE03308,46.38871,11.116513,509
SHAPE03308,46.389812,11.116858,510
SHAPE03308,46.390137,11.116894,511
SHAPE03308,46.390865,11.116979,512
SHAPE03308,46.39102,11.117041,513
SHAPE03308,46.391174,11.117131,514
SHAPE03308,46.391205,11.117154,515
SHAPE03308,46.391476,11.117369,516
SHAPE03308,46.39166,11.117469,517
SHAPE03308,46.39166,11.117469,518
SHAPE03308,46.39185,11.117573,519
SHAPE03308,46.392178,11.117782,520
SHAPE03308,46.39229,11.117864,521
SHAPE03308,46.39243,11.117964,522
SHAPE03308,46.392475,11.118061,523
SHAPE03308,46.392494,11.118093,524
SHAPE03308,46.39261,11.118298,525
SHAPE03308,46.392673,11.118389,526
SHAPE03308,46.392796,11.118563,527
SHAPE03308,46.392937,11.118764,528
SHAPE03308,46.393055,11.118984,529
SHAPE03308,46.39307,11.119022,530
SHAPE03308,46.39314,11.119164,531
SHAPE03308,46.39317,11.119226,532
SHAPE03308,46.393257,11.119424,533
SHAPE03308,46.39337,11.119625,534
SHAPE03308,46.393433,11.119724,535
SHAPE03308,46.393482,11.119781,536
SHAPE03308,46.393524,11.119821,537
SHAPE03308,46.393566,11.119849,538
SHAPE03308,46.393604,11.119857,539
SHAPE03308,46.393635,11.119855,540
SHAPE03308,46.39366,11.119852,541
SHAPE03308,46.393677,11.11985,542
SHAPE03308,46.393784,11.119845,543
SHAPE03308,46.39392,11.119885,544
SHAPE03308,46.394035,11.119932,545
SHAPE03308,46.39422,11.120012,546
SHAPE03308,46.394295,11.12008,547
SHAPE03308,46.39434,11.120128,548
SHAPE03308,46.394394,11.120202,549
SHAPE03308,46.394485,11.120335,550
SHAPE03308,46.39457,11.120429,551
SHAPE03308,46.394707,11.12058,552
SHAPE03308,46.394707,11.12058,553
SHAPE03308,46.394768,11.120645,554
SHAPE03308,46.394802,11.120683,555
SHAPE03308,46.39502,11.120906,556
SHAPE03308,46.395096,11.120983,557
SHAPE03308,46.395275,11.12119,558
SHAPE03308,46.39536,11.121321,559
SHAPE03308,46.39542,11.121412,560
SHAPE03308,46.39553,11.121589,561
SHAPE03308,46.395607,11.121712,562
SHAPE03308,46.395657,11.121798,563
SHAPE03308,46.395695,11.121855,564
SHAPE03308,46.39588,11.12216,565
SHAPE03308,46.39592,11.122223,566
SHAPE03308,46.396366,11.122914,567
SHAPE03308,46.396847,11.123638,568
SHAPE03308,46.39726,11.124292,569
SHAPE03308,46.397293,11.124345,570
SHAPE03308,46.3978,11.125162,571
SHAPE03308,46.39814,11.125693,572
SHAPE03308,46.398266,11.125873,573
SHAPE03308,46.39839,11.126035,574
SHAPE03308,46.39897,11.126641,575
SHAPE03308,46.399265,11.126934,576
SHAPE03308,46.39932,11.126988,577
SHAPE03308,46.39932,11.126988,578
SHAPE03308,46.399555,11.127229,579
SHAPE03308,46.399784,11.127454,580
SHAPE03308,46.39982,11.127486,581
SHAPE03308,46.39999,11.12765,582
SHAPE03308,46.400486,11.128084,583
SHAPE03308,46.40087,11.128433,584
SHAPE03308,46.401154,11.128675,585
SHAPE03308,46.401154,11.128675,586
SHAPE03308,46.40118,11.128699,587
SHAPE03308,46.40121,11.128726,588
SHAPE03308,46.402187,11.129569,589
SHAPE03308,46.402355,11.129712,590
SHAPE03308,46.40268,11.129992,591
SHAPE03308,46.402794,11.130111,592
SHAPE03308,46.402874,11.130258,593
SHAPE03308,46.402935,11.13041,594
SHAPE03308,46.402966,11.130621,595
SHAPE03308,46.402966,11.130821,596
SHAPE03308,46.40294,11.130988,597
SHAPE03308,46.402878,11.131207,598
SHAPE03308,46.402836,11.131441,599
SHAPE03308,46.402813,11.131601,600
SHAPE03308,46.402817,11.131804,601
SHAPE03308,46.402855,11.131981,602
SHAPE03308,46.40293,11.132146,603
SHAPE03308,46.40293,11.132146,604
SHAPE03308,46.403015,11.132236,605
SHAPE03308,46.40411,11.133317,606
SHAPE03308,46.40457,11.133762,607
SHAPE03308,46.404766,11.133971,608
SHAPE03308,46.404926,11.134166,609
SHAPE03308,46.405006,11.134284,610
SHAPE03308,46.405197,11.134533,611
SHAPE03308,46.405205,11.13454,612
SHAPE03308,46.405224,11.134564,613
SHAPE03308,46.405556,11.135028,614
SHAPE03308,46.405815,11.135388,615
SHAPE03308,46.405815,11.135388,616
SHAPE03308,46.405888,11.135492,617
SHAPE03308,46.406143,11.135841,618
SHAPE03308,46.406284,11.136031,619
SHAPE03308,46.4067,11.136541,620
SHAPE03308,46.406876,11.136728,621
SHAPE03308,46.407066,11.136812,622
SHAPE03308,46.407066,11.136846,623
SHAPE03308,46.40707,11.136877,624
SHAPE03308,46.40708,11.136906,625
SHAPE03308,46.407097,11.136929,626
SHAPE03308,46.40712,11.136943,627
SHAPE03308,46.40694,11.137447,628
SHAPE03308,46.40694,11.137447,629
SHAPE03308,46.406887,11.137597,630
SHAPE03308,46.40681,11.137859,631
SHAPE03308,46.406734,11.137974,632
SHAPE03308,46.406685,11.138024,633
SHAPE03308,46.40663,11.138076,634
SHAPE03308,46.40657,11.138116,635
SHAPE03308,46.40643,11.138186,636
SHAPE03308,46.406265,11.13826,637
SHAPE03308,46.405834,11.138458,638
SHAPE03308,46.40555,11.138696,639
SHAPE03308,46.405525,11.138713,640
SHAPE03308,46.405483,11.138762,641
SHAPE03308,46.405247,11.139039,642
SHAPE03308,46.40512,11.139186,643
SHAPE03308,46.405098,11.139208,644
SHAPE03308,46.40501,11.139295,645
SHAPE03308,46.40492,11.139371,646
SHAPE03308,46.404766,11.139443,647
SHAPE03308,46.404587,11.139489,648
SHAPE03308,46.403496,11.139521,649
SHAPE03308,46.403496,11.139521,650
SHAPE03308,46.403328,11.139525,651
SHAPE03308,46.402306,11.139564,652
SHAPE03308,46.401188,11.139764,653
SHAPE03308,46.40084,11.139829,654
SHAPE03308,46.399418,11.140095,655
SHAPE03308,46.399006,11.14009,656
SHAPE03308,46.39861,11.140019,657
SHAPE03308,46.398384,11.140049,658
SHAPE03308,46.398228,11.140128,659
SHAPE03308,46.397976,11.140437,660
SHAPE03308,46.397915,11.140552,661
SHAPE03308,46.39786,11.140646,662
SHAPE03308,46.397625,11.140964,663
SHAPE03308,46.397533,11.141058,664
SHAPE03308,46.397446,11.141073,665
SHAPE03308,46.397274,11.141012,666
SHAPE03308,46.396603,11.140824,667
SHAPE03308,46.396484,11.140833,668
SHAPE03308,46.396168,11.141045,669
SHAPE03308,46.39526,11.141805,670
SHAPE03308,46.39519,11.14185,671
SHAPE03308,46.395153,11.141878,672
SHAPE03308,46.394997,11.141872,673
SHAPE03308,46.394863,11.14179,674
SHAPE03308,46.394333,11.140515,675
SHAPE03308,46.393997,11.139638,676
SHAPE03308,46.393284,11.138006,677
SHAPE03308,46.39312,11.13771,678
SHAPE03308,46.393024,11.137626,679
SHAPE03308,46.39288,11.137611,680
SHAPE03308,46.392014,11.137693,681
SHAPE03308,46.391766,11.137648,682
SHAPE03308,46.391468,11.137559,683
SHAPE03308,46.391068,11.137365,684
SHAPE03308,46.39071,11.137325,685
SHAPE03308,46.3906,11.137355,686
SHAPE03308,46.390453,11.137338,687
SHAPE03308,46.38996,11.136939,688
SHAPE03308,46.389957,11.136764,689
SHAPE03308,46.389923,11.136603,690
SHAPE03308,46.389923,11.136603,691
SHAPE03308,46.389957,11.136764,692
SHAPE03308,46.38996,11.136939,693
SHAPE03308,46.390453,11.137338,694
SHAPE03308,46.3906,11.137355,695
SHAPE03308,46.39071,11.137325,696
SHAPE03308,46.391068,11.137365,697
SHAPE03308,46.391468,11.137559,698
SHAPE03308,46.391766,11.137648,699
SHAPE03308,46.392014,11.137693,700
SHAPE03308,46.39288,11.137611,701
SHAPE03308,46.393024,11.137626,702
SHAPE03308,46.39312,11.13771,703
SHAPE03308,46.393284,11.138006,704
SHAPE03308,46.393997,11.139638,705
SHAPE03308,46.394333,11.140515,706
SHAPE03308,46.394863,11.14179,707
SHAPE03308,46.395058,11.14232,708
SHAPE03308,46.39515,11.142605,709
SHAPE03308,46.395214,11.142873,710
SHAPE03308,46.395267,11.143221,711
SHAPE03308,46.395287,11.143667,712
SHAPE03308,46.395287,11.143955,713
SHAPE03308,46.395264,11.144139,714
SHAPE03308,46.395256,11.144159,715
SHAPE03308,46.395256,11.144159,716
SHAPE03308,46.395264,11.144139,717
SHAPE03308,46.395287,11.143955,718
SHAPE03308,46.395287,11.143667,719
SHAPE03308,46.395267,11.143221,720
SHAPE03308,46.395214,11.142873,721
SHAPE03308,46.39515,11.142605,722
SHAPE03308,46.395058,11.14232,723
SHAPE03308,46.39506,11.14207,724
SHAPE03308,46.395153,11.141878,725
SHAPE03308,46.39519,11.14185,726
SHAPE03308,46.39526,11.141805,727
SHAPE03308,46.396168,11.141045,728
SHAPE03308,46.396484,11.140833,729
SHAPE03308,46.396603,11.140824,730
SHAPE03308,46.397274,11.141012,731
SHAPE03308,46.397446,11.141073,732
SHAPE03308,46.397533,11.141058,733
SHAPE03308,46.397625,11.140964,734
SHAPE03308,46.39786,11.140646,735
SHAPE03308,46.397915,11.140552,736
SHAPE03308,46.397976,11.140437,737
SHAPE03308,46.398228,11.140128,738
SHAPE03308,46.398384,11.140049,739
SHAPE03308,46.39861,11.140019,740
SHAPE03308,46.399006,11.14009,741
SHAPE03308,46.399418,11.140095,742
SHAPE03308,46.40084,11.139829,743
SHAPE03308,46.401188,11.139764,744
SHAPE03308,46.402306,11.139564,745
SHAPE03308,46.403328,11.139525,746
SHAPE03308,46.404587,11.139489,747
SHAPE03308,46.404766,11.139443,748
SHAPE03308,46.40492,11.139371,749
SHAPE03308,46.40501,11.139295,750
SHAPE03308,46.405098,11.139208,751
SHAPE03308,46.40512,11.139186,752
SHAPE03308,46.405247,11.139039,753
SHAPE03308,46.405483,11.138762,754
SHAPE03308,46.405525,11.138713,755
SHAPE03308,46.40555,11.138696,756
SHAPE03308,46.405834,11.138458,757
SHAPE03308,46.406265,11.13826,758
SHAPE03308,46.40643,11.138186,759
SHAPE03308,46.40657,11.138116,760
SHAPE03308,46.40663,11.138076,761
SHAPE03308,46.406685,11.138024,762
SHAPE03308,46.406734,11.137974,763
SHAPE03308,46.40681,11.137859,764
SHAPE03308,46.406887,11.137597,765
SHAPE03308,46.40712,11.136943,766
SHAPE03308,46.407143,11.136949,767
SHAPE03308,46.40717,11.136941,768
SHAPE03308,46.407192,11.136922,769
SHAPE03308,46.407207,11.136893,770
SHAPE03308,46.40722,11.136858,771
SHAPE03308,46.407284,11.136887,772
SHAPE03308,46.407475,11.136939,773
SHAPE03308,46.40771,11.136923,774
SHAPE03308,46.407837,11.136918,775
SHAPE03308,46.4079,11.136941,776
SHAPE03308,46.407948,11.136957,777
SHAPE03308,46.40811,11.137037,778
SHAPE03308,46.408268,11.137136,779
SHAPE03308,46.408302,11.137154,780
SHAPE03308,46.408413,11.137217,781
SHAPE03308,46.40855,11.137276,782
SHAPE03308,46.408863,11.137362,783
SHAPE03308,46.408882,11.137365,784
SHAPE03308,46.409172,11.137445,785
SHAPE03308,46.409275,11.137479,786
SHAPE03308,46.409348,11.137511,787
SHAPE03308,46.409348,11.137511,788
SHAPE03308,46.409435,11.137566,789
SHAPE03308,46.409496,11.13759,790
SHAPE03308,46.40955,11.137593,791
SHAPE03308,46.409878,11.137623,792
SHAPE03308,46.41006,11.137647,793
SHAPE03308,46.410156,11.137667,794
SHAPE03308,46.410297,11.137713,795
SHAPE03308,46.410393,11.137778,796
SHAPE03308,46.41048,11.137879,797
SHAPE03308,46.41068,11.138183,798
SHAPE03308,46.41079,11.138388,799
SHAPE03308,46.41097,11.138576,800
SHAPE03308,46.411022,11.138628,801
SHAPE03308,46.41102,11.138651,802
SHAPE03308,46.411015,11.138676,803
SHAPE03308,46.411015,11.1387,804
SHAPE03308,46.41102,11.138724,805
SHAPE03308,46.411034,11.13875,806
SHAPE03308,46.41105,11.138769,807
SHAPE03308,46.411068,11.138781,808
SHAPE03308,46.41109,11.138783,809
SHAPE03308,46.41111,11.138775,810
SHAPE03308,46.411125,11.138762,811
SHAPE03308,46.41114,11.138741,812
SHAPE03308,46.411148,11.138718,813
SHAPE03308,46.41115,11.138691,814
SHAPE03308,46.411285,11.138791,815
SHAPE03308,46.411507,11.13898,816
SHAPE03308,46.411667,11.139116,817
SHAPE03308,46.411808,11.139213,818
SHAPE03308,46.41194,11.139283,819
SHAPE03308,46.412544,11.139491,820
SHAPE03308,46.41266,11.139532,821
SHAPE03308,46.412964,11.139627,822
SHAPE03308,46.412964,11.139627,823
SHAPE03308,46.413097,11.139669,824
SHAPE03308,46.41343,11.139738,825
SHAPE03308,46.41415,11.139743,826
SHAPE03308,46.4144,11.139728,827
SHAPE03308,46.4146,11.139724,828
SHAPE03308,46.41478,11.139741,829
SHAPE03308,46.414963,11.139803,830
SHAPE03308,46.415016,11.139816,831
SHAPE03308,46.415592,11.139986,832
SHAPE03308,46.415646,11.140002,833
SHAPE03308,46.415646,11.140002,834
SHAPE03308,46.41575,11.140034,835
SHAPE03308,46.415802,11.140051,836
SHAPE03308,46.41616,11.140161,837
SHAPE03308,46.416443,11.14024,838
SHAPE03308,46.416794,11.140348,839
SHAPE03308,46.417023,11.140394,840
SHAPE03308,46.417202,11.140427,841
SHAPE03308,46.417534,11.140431,842
SHAPE03308,46.417774,11.140412,843
SHAPE03308,46.417828,11.14041,844
SHAPE03308,46.41796,11.140415,845
SHAPE03308,46.418186,11.140485,846
SHAPE03308,46.418358,11.140591,847
SHAPE03308,46.41852,11.140651,848
SHAPE03308,46.418587,11.140655,849
SHAPE03308,46.418613,11.140651,850
SHAPE03308,46.418613,11.140651,851
SHAPE03308,46.418835,11.14062,852
SHAPE03308,46.418945,11.140607,853
SHAPE03308,46.419025,11.140605,854
SHAPE03308,46.419163,11.14061,855
SHAPE03308,46.419415,11.140675,856
SHAPE03308,46.41972,11.140785,857
SHAPE03308,46.41983,11.140857,858
SHAPE03308,46.419865,11.140903,859
SHAPE03308,46.419895,11.140964,860
SHAPE03308,46.419945,11.140928,861
SHAPE03308,46.420048,11.140909,862
SHAPE03308,46.42033,11.140919,863
SHAPE03308,46.420418,11.140923,864
SHAPE03308,46.421104,11.1409,865
SHAPE03308,46.421555,11.140991,866
SHAPE03308,46.421974,11.141143,867
SHAPE03308,46.422325,11.141248,868
SHAPE03308,46.422596,11.141277,869
SHAPE03308,46.4233,11.141293,870
SHAPE03308,46.42355,11.141346,871
SHAPE03308,46.423794,11.141435,872
SHAPE03308,46.423916,11.141487,873
SHAPE03308,46.423916,11.141487,874
SHAPE03308,46.424454,11.141721,875
SHAPE03308,46.424717,11.141803,876
SHAPE03308,46.424934,11.141865,877
SHAPE03308,46.425232,11.141921,878
SHAPE03308,46.425682,11.141925,879
SHAPE03308,46.425865,11.141916,880
SHAPE03308,46.4261,11.141904,881
SHAPE03308,46.42649,11.141885,882
SHAPE03308,46.4268,11.141861,883
SHAPE03308,46.426846,11.14185,884
SHAPE03308,46.426914,11.141835,885
SHAPE03308,46.426914,11.141835,886
SHAPE03308,46.42711,11.141793,887
SHAPE03308,46.427307,11.141727,888
SHAPE03308,46.427788,11.141567,889
SHAPE03308,46.42806,11.141438,890
SHAPE03308,46.42835,11.141241,891
SHAPE03308,46.428585,11.141062,892
SHAPE03308,46.428753,11.140982,893
SHAPE03308,46.42894,11.14096,894
SHAPE03308,46.429115,11.140976,895
SHAPE03308,46.429703,11.141016,896
SHAPE03308,46.429825,11.140998,897
SHAPE03308,46.429928,11.140962,898
SHAPE03308,46.43001,11.140917,899
SHAPE03308,46.430084,11.140869,900
SHAPE03308,46.430218,11.140734,901
SHAPE03308,46.430386,11.140541,902
SHAPE03308,46.430557,11.140416,903
SHAPE03308,46.430744,11.140361,904
SHAPE03308,46.430885,11.140355,905
SHAPE03308,46.43103,11.140389,906
SHAPE03308,46.43168,11.140659,907
SHAPE03308,46.431927,11.140755,908
SHAPE03308,46.431984,11.140781,909
SHAPE03308,46.431995,11.140722,910
SHAPE03308,46.432022,11.140676,911
SHAPE03308,46.432346,11.140644,912
SHAPE03308,46.432346,11.140644,913
SHAPE03308,46.432377,11.140641,914
SHAPE03308,46.43249,11.140614,915
SHAPE03308,46.432632,11.140561,916
SHAPE03308,46.432827,11.140458,917
SHAPE03308,46.434055,11.139729,918
SHAPE03308,46.434307,11.139603,919
SHAPE03308,46.43448,11.139515,920
SHAPE03308,46.43516,11.139297,921
SHAPE03308,46.435757,11.139057,922
SHAPE03308,46.436268,11.138829,923
SHAPE03308,46.436478,11.138726,924
SHAPE03308,46.43662,11.138625,925
SHAPE03308,46.436832,11.138468,926
SHAPE03308,46.436897,11.138416,927
SHAPE03308,46.437,11.138329,928
SHAPE03308,46.43706,11.138259,929
SHAPE03308,46.43711,11.138157,930
SHAPE03308,46.437252,11.137802,931
SHAPE03308,46.43726,11.137776,932
SHAPE03308,46.43726,11.137776,933
SHAPE03308,46.437252,11.137802,934
SHAPE03308,46.437386,11.137819,935
SHAPE03308,46.43749,11.137812,936
SHAPE03308,46.437576,11.137815,937
SHAPE03308,46.437702,11.137815,938
SHAPE03308,46.437813,11.137828,939
SHAPE03308,46.437904,11.137861,940
SHAPE03308,46.43793,11.137879,941
SHAPE03308,46.43795,11.137902,942
SHAPE03308,46.43799,11.137977,943
SHAPE03308,46.43804,11.138125,944
SHAPE03308,46.438118,11.138316,945
SHAPE03308,46.43815,11.138437,946
SHAPE03308,46.43814,11.138516,947
SHAPE03308,46.438107,11.138621,948
SHAPE03308,46.43795,11.138958,949
SHAPE03308,46.437775,11.139263,950
SHAPE03308,46.437714,11.139336,951
SHAPE03308,46.43766,11.139408,952
SHAPE03308,46.4375,11.139493,953
SHAPE03308,46.43733,11.139631,954
SHAPE03308,46.437126,11.139772,955
SHAPE03308,46.436886,11.139944,956
SHAPE03308,46.436848,11.14003,957
SHAPE03308,46.43677,11.140101,958
SHAPE03308,46.43639,11.14026,959
SHAPE03308,46.436314,11.140309,960
SHAPE03308,46.43624,11.140417,961
SHAPE03308,46.43616,11.140567,962
SHAPE03308,46.436104,11.14066,963
SHAPE03308,46.436104,11.14066,964
SHAPE03308,46.436005,11.140819,965
SHAPE03308,46.435894,11.140943,966
SHAPE03308,46.43571,11.141081,967
SHAPE03308,46.435577,11.141218,968
SHAPE03308,46.435455,11.141447,969
SHAPE03308,46.435253,11.141915,970
SHAPE03308,46.43522,11.141986,971
SHAPE03308,46.4351,11.14214,972
SHAPE03308,46.434944,11.142259,973
SHAPE03308,46.434875,11.14232,974
SHAPE03308,46.434784,11.14238,975
SHAPE03308,46.434784,11.14238,976
SHAPE03308,46.43477,11.14239,977
SHAPE03308,46.434322,11.142682,978
SHAPE03308,46.434162,11.142762,979
SHAPE03308,46.433964,11.142818,980
SHAPE03308,46.43364,11.142902,981
SHAPE03308,46.4335,11.142966,982
SHAPE03308,46.4334,11.143058,983
SHAPE03308,46.43333,11.143148,984
SHAPE03308,46.433254,11.143262,985
SHAPE03308,46.43314,11.143497,986
SHAPE03308,46.433094,11.14364,987
SHAPE03308,46.433052,11.143795,988
SHAPE03308,46.433033,11.143963,989
SHAPE03308,46.43305,11.144138,990
SHAPE03308,46.43311,11.144513,991
SHAPE03308,46.433147,11.144736,992
SHAPE03308,46.433178,11.144938,993
SHAPE03308,46.433212,11.145174,994
SHAPE03308,46.433205,11.145688,995
SHAPE03308,46.433212,11.145861,996
SHAPE03308,46.433243,11.145929,997
SHAPE03308,46.433292,11.14599,998
SHAPE03308,46.43335,11.145998,999
SHAPE03308,46.433403,11.14596,1000
SHAPE03308,46.433453,11.14586,1001
SHAPE03308,46.433777,11.144994,1002
SHAPE03308,46.43383,11.144938,1003
SHAPE03308,46.433876,11.144913,1004
SHAPE03308,46.433918,11.144944,1005
SHAPE03308,46.433964,11.145027,1006
SHAPE03308,46.43399,11.145192,1007
SHAPE03308,46.434002,11.145432,1008
SHAPE03308,46.434074,11.145339,1009
SHAPE03308,46.434105,11.145037,1010
SHAPE03308,46.434124,11.144991,1011
SHAPE03308,46.434124,11.144991,1012
SHAPE03308,46.434105,11.145037,1013
SHAPE03308,46.434074,11.145339,1014
SHAPE03308,46.434002,11.145432,1015
SHAPE03308,46.434006,11.14597,1016
SHAPE03308,46.433952,11.146267,1017
SHAPE03308,46.43326,11.147769,1018
SHAPE03308,46.433228,11.147854,1019
SHAPE03308,46.433186,11.147989,1020
SHAPE03308,46.43317,11.148127,1021
SHAPE03308,46.433117,11.148657,1022
SHAPE03308,46.43307,11.148834,1023
SHAPE03308,46.433006,11.148971,1024
SHAPE03308,46.43288,11.149135,1025
SHAPE03308,46.43228,11.149743,1026
SHAPE03308,46.432148,11.149877,1027
SHAPE03308,46.431908,11.150135,1028
SHAPE03308,46.431908,11.150135,1029
SHAPE03308,46.43148,11.150592,1030
SHAPE03308,46.43131,11.150721,1031
SHAPE03308,46.43111,11.150864,1032
SHAPE03308,46.430832,11.151021,1033
SHAPE03308,46.4307,11.151155,1034
SHAPE03308,46.430584,11.151354,1035
SHAPE03308,46.430367,11.151826,1036
SHAPE03308,46.43035,11.151855,1037
SHAPE03308,46.43035,11.151855,1038
SHAPE03308,46.43031,11.151944,1039
SHAPE03308,46.430252,11.152059,1040
SHAPE03308,46.430042,11.152514,1041
SHAPE03308,46.429802,11.153028,1042
SHAPE03308,46.42952,11.153922,1043
SHAPE03308,46.429386,11.154099,1044
SHAPE03308,46.42928,11.154152,1045
SHAPE03308,46.42884,11.154145,1046
SHAPE03308,46.428314,11.154277,1047
SHAPE03308,46.428173,11.154311,1048
SHAPE03308,46.42802,11.154391,1049
SHAPE03308,46.42796,11.154439,1050
SHAPE03308,46.427902,11.154412,1051
SHAPE03308,46.42766,11.154385,1052
SHAPE03308,46.42766,11.154385,1053
SHAPE03308,46.4276,11.154378,1054
SHAPE03308,46.427315,11.154365,1055
SHAPE03308,46.427116,11.154261,1056
SHAPE03308,46.42669,11.153878,1057
SHAPE03308,46.426304,11.153482,1058
SHAPE03308,46.426098,11.153304,1059
SHAPE03308,46.425846,11.15321,1060
SHAPE03308,46.42532,11.153123,1061
SHAPE03308,46.42501,11.152977,1062
SHAPE03308,46.42486,11.152831,1063
SHAPE03308,46.424473,11.152121,1064
SHAPE03308,46.424297,11.151791,1065
SHAPE03308,46.424232,11.151607,1066
SHAPE03308,46.424183,11.151452,1067
SHAPE03308,46.424183,11.151452,1068
SHAPE03308,46.424103,11.151199,1069
SHAPE03308,46.424023,11.151031,1070
SHAPE03308,46.423927,11.150887,1071
SHAPE03308,46.42384,11.150761,1072
SHAPE03308,46.42383,11.150733,1073
SHAPE03308,46.42358,11.150366,1074
SHAPE03308,46.423042,11.14957,1075
SHAPE03308,46.423,11.14951,1076
SHAPE03308,46.42298,11.149474,1077
SHAPE03308,46.42268,11.148983,1078
SHAPE03308,46.422512,11.148718,1079
SHAPE03308,46.42237,11.148588,1080
SHAPE03308,46.422226,11.148497,1081
SHAPE03308,46.422092,11.148417,1082
SHAPE03308,46.422054,11.148393,1083
SHAPE03308,46.421783,11.148222,1084
SHAPE03308,46.420956,11.14747,1085
SHAPE03308,46.420666,11.147223,1086
SHAPE03308,46.420265,11.147011,1087
SHAPE03308,46.419853,11.146809,1088
SHAPE03308,46.419666,11.146701,1089
SHAPE03308,46.419666,11.146701,1090
SHAPE03308,46.419853,11.146809,1091
SHAPE03308,46.420265,11.147011,1092
SHAPE03308,46.420666,11.147223,1093
SHAPE03308,46.420956,11.14747,1094
SHAPE03308,46.421783,11.148222,1095
SHAPE03308,46.422054,11.148393,1096
SHAPE03308,46.422092,11.148417,1097
SHAPE03308,46.422226,11.148497,1098
SHAPE03308,46.42237,11.148588,1099
SHAPE03308,46.422512,11.148718,1100
SHAPE03308,46.42268,11.148983,1101
SHAPE03308,46.42298,11.149474,1102
SHAPE03308,46.423,11.14951,1103
SHAPE03308,46.423042,11.14957,1104
SHAPE03308,46.42358,11.150366,1105
SHAPE03308,46.42383,11.150733,1106
SHAPE03308,46.42384,11.150761,1107
SHAPE03308,46.423927,11.150887,1108
SHAPE03308,46.424023,11.151031,1109
SHAPE03308,46.424103,11.151199,1110
SHAPE03308,46.424232,11.151607,1111
SHAPE03308,46.424297,11.151791,1112
SHAPE03308,46.42431,11.151813,1113
SHAPE03308,46.42431,11.151813,1114
SHAPE03308,46.424473,11.152121,1115
SHAPE03308,46.42486,11.152831,1116
SHAPE03308,46.42501,11.152977,1117
SHAPE03308,46.42532,11.153123,1118
SHAPE03308,46.425846,11.15321,1119
SHAPE03308,46.426098,11.153304,1120
SHAPE03308,46.426304,11.153482,1121
SHAPE03308,46.42669,11.153878,1122
SHAPE03308,46.427116,11.154261,1123
SHAPE03308,46.427315,11.154365,1124
SHAPE03308,46.4276,11.154378,1125
SHAPE03308,46.427902,11.154412,1126
SHAPE03308,46.42796,11.154439,1127
SHAPE03308,46.428043,11.15448,1128
SHAPE03308,46.42817,11.154568,1129
SHAPE03308,46.42825,11.154662,1130
SHAPE03308,46.42844,11.154996,1131
SHAPE03308,46.42841,11.155426,1132
SHAPE03308,46.427895,11.156107,1133
SHAPE03308,46.427715,11.155997,1134
SHAPE03308,46.42745,11.155917,1135
SHAPE03308,46.42702,11.155801,1136
SHAPE03308,46.42702,11.155801,1137
SHAPE03308,46.42745,11.155917,1138
SHAPE03308,46.427715,11.155997,1139
SHAPE03308,46.427895,11.156107,1140
SHAPE03308,46.42817,11.156404,1141
SHAPE03308,46.428406,11.156526,1142
SHAPE03308,46.428757,11.156551,1143
SHAPE03308,46.429012,11.156789,1144
SHAPE03308,46.4288,11.156935,1145
SHAPE03308,46.42865,11.156997,1146
SHAPE03308,46.428463,11.15703,1147
SHAPE03308,46.428288,11.157088,1148
SHAPE03308,46.427185,11.157808,1149
SHAPE03308,46.42697,11.158012,1150
SHAPE03308,46.426754,11.158428,1151
SHAPE03308,46.42656,11.158866,1152
SHAPE03308,46.426376,11.159164,1153
SHAPE03308,46.42626,11.15933,1154
SHAPE03308,46.42626,11.15933,1155
SHAPE03308,46.426052,11.159642,1156
SHAPE03308,46.425755,11.160048,1157
SHAPE03308,46.425518,11.160228,1158
SHAPE03308,46.425323,11.160293,1159
SHAPE03308,46.425034,11.160298,1160
SHAPE03308,46.42456,11.160297,1161
SHAPE03308,46.424202,11.160161,1162
SHAPE03308,46.423985,11.160113,1163
SHAPE03308,46.423744,11.160123,1164
SHAPE03308,46.423485,11.160198,1165
SHAPE03308,46.42311,11.16033,1166
SHAPE03308,46.42296,11.160442,1167
SHAPE03308,46.422726,11.160726,1168
SHAPE03308,46.42262,11.16081,1169
SHAPE03308,46.4225,11.160842,1170
SHAPE03308,46.422215,11.160847,1171
SHAPE03308,46.42212,11.160873,1172
SHAPE03308,46.422,11.160947,1173
SHAPE03308,46.4218,11.161114,1174
SHAPE03308,46.4217,11.161134,1175
SHAPE03308,46.421608,11.161114,1176
SHAPE03308,46.421257,11.160963,1177
SHAPE03308,46.421165,11.160957,1178
SHAPE03308,46.42105,11.160981,1179
SHAPE03308,46.420677,11.161098,1180
SHAPE03308,46.42061,11.161154,1181
SHAPE03308,46.420525,11.161273,1182
SHAPE03308,46.420475,11.161429,1183
SHAPE03308,46.4204,11.161863,1184
SHAPE03308,46.420315,11.162097,1185
SHAPE03308,46.420216,11.162209,1186
SHAPE03308,46.420128,11.162221,1187
SHAPE03308,46.419994,11.162225,1188
SHAPE03308,46.419823,11.162221,1189
SHAPE03308,46.419693,11.162298,1190
SHAPE03308,46.419537,11.162472,1191
SHAPE03308,46.41925,11.162868,1192
SHAPE03308,46.419167,11.162983,1193
SHAPE03308,46.419132,11.163146,1194
SHAPE03308,46.419132,11.163307,1195
SHAPE03308,46.41914,11.16351,1196
SHAPE03308,46.41912,11.163906,1197
SHAPE03308,46.419075,11.164142,1198
SHAPE03308,46.419014,11.16437,1199
SHAPE03308,46.418938,11.164527,1200
SHAPE03308,46.418842,11.164654,1201
SHAPE03308,46.418743,11.164746,1202
SHAPE03308,46.418644,11.16482,1203
SHAPE03308,46.41845,11.164838,1204
SHAPE03308,46.41822,11.164823,1205
SHAPE03308,46.417988,11.164793,1206
SHAPE03308,46.417877,11.16482,1207
SHAPE03308,46.4178,11.164876,1208
SHAPE03308,46.4177,11.164977,1209
SHAPE03308,46.417637,11.16508,1210
SHAPE03308,46.41757,11.16528,1211
SHAPE03308,46.417545,11.165421,1212
SHAPE03308,46.417534,11.165524,1213
SHAPE03308,46.417522,11.165611,1214
SHAPE03308,46.417458,11.165719,1215
SHAPE03308,46.417423,11.165873,1216
SHAPE03308,46.41742,11.165904,1217
SHAPE03308,46.417416,11.165952,1218
SHAPE03308,46.417427,11.166044,1219
SHAPE03308,46.417454,11.166134,1220
SHAPE03308,46.41746,11.166156,1221
SHAPE03308,46.417496,11.166243,1222
SHAPE03308,46.417496,11.166243,1223
SHAPE03308,46.417507,11.166279,1224
SHAPE03308,46.417587,11.166406,1225
SHAPE03308,46.417744,11.166646,1226
SHAPE03308,46.417854,11.16683,1227
SHAPE03308,46.41791,11.166965,1228
SHAPE03308,46.41796,11.167126,1229
SHAPE03308,46.418,11.167322,1230
SHAPE03308,46.418003,11.167477,1231
SHAPE03308,46.417988,11.167648,1232
SHAPE03308,46.417915,11.167803,1233
SHAPE03308,46.41787,11.168009,1234
SHAPE03308,46.4179,11.168307,1235
SHAPE03308,46.41802,11.168776,1236
SHAPE03308,46.41802,11.168974,1237
SHAPE03308,46.417973,11.169142,1238
SHAPE03308,46.417927,11.169296,1239
SHAPE03308,46.417828,11.169459,1240
SHAPE03308,46.417545,11.169904,1241
SHAPE03308,46.41749,11.170134,1242
SHAPE03308,46.417496,11.170425,1243
SHAPE03308,46.417526,11.17058,1244
SHAPE03308,46.417614,11.170717,1245
SHAPE03308,46.418156,11.171222,1246
SHAPE03308,46.418274,11.171368,1247
SHAPE03308,46.418365,11.171556,1248
SHAPE03308,46.41842,11.171951,1249
SHAPE03308,46.418396,11.172509,1250
SHAPE03308,46.41835,11.172792,1251
SHAPE03308,46.418266,11.173144,1252
SHAPE03308,46.41826,11.173382,1253
SHAPE03308,46.418278,11.173616,1254
SHAPE03308,46.41833,11.173848,1255
SHAPE03308,46.418415,11.174114,1256
SHAPE03308,46.41861,11.174433,1257
SHAPE03308,46.41877,11.17463,1258
SHAPE03308,46.41902,11.175031,1259
SHAPE03308,46.419083,11.175212,1260
SHAPE03308,46.419212,11.175669,1261
SHAPE03308,46.41932,11.175869,1262
SHAPE03308,46.41932,11.175869,1263
SHAPE03308,46.419212,11.175669,1264
SHAPE03308,46.41928,11.175961,1265
SHAPE03308,46.419155,11.176115,1266
SHAPE03308,46.419033,11.176537,1267
SHAPE03308,46.418903,11.176807,1268
SHAPE03308,46.41889,11.177049,1269
SHAPE03308,46.418915,11.177759,1270
SHAPE03308,46.418903,11.17791,1271
SHAPE03308,46.41885,11.178021,1272
SHAPE03308,46.418762,11.178154,1273
SHAPE03308,46.41869,11.178128,1274
SHAPE03308,46.41864,11.1781,1275
SHAPE03308,46.41858,11.177999,1276
SHAPE03308,46.41849,11.177768,1277
SHAPE03308,46.41831,11.177498,1278
SHAPE03308,46.418167,11.177345,1279
SHAPE03308,46.41788,11.176962,1280
SHAPE03308,46.41769,11.176764,1281
SHAPE03308,46.41753,11.176679,1282
SHAPE03308,46.417408,11.176679,1283
SHAPE03308,46.417114,11.1768,1284
SHAPE03308,46.416958,11.176876,1285
SHAPE03308,46.41688,11.176902,1286
SHAPE03308,46.416653,11.176874,1287
SHAPE03308,46.41633,11.176788,1288
SHAPE03308,46.41626,11.176791,1289
SHAPE03308,46.41626,11.176791,1290
SHAPE03308,46.416225,11.176792,1291
SHAPE03308,46.416008,11.176943,1292
SHAPE03308,46.41579,11.177105,1293
SHAPE03308,46.415405,11.177412,1294
SHAPE03308,46.41523,11.177569,1295
SHAPE03308,46.415104,11.177801,1296
SHAPE03308,46.414997,11.178158,1297
SHAPE03308,46.41496,11.178404,1298
SHAPE03308,46.414864,11.179029,1299
SHAPE03308,46.4148,11.179462,1300
SHAPE03308,46.414776,11.179883,1301
SHAPE03308,46.414757,11.180183,1302
SHAPE03308,46.41474,11.180437,1303
SHAPE03308,46.41474,11.180437,1304
SHAPE03308,46.414703,11.18119,1305
SHAPE03308,46.41467,11.181811,1306
SHAPE03308,46.414627,11.182052,1307
SHAPE03308,46.414562,11.182232,1308
SHAPE03308,46.414436,11.182307,1309
SHAPE03308,46.414288,11.182389,1310
SHAPE03308,46.414177,11.182524,1311
SHAPE03308,46.41413,11.182707,1312
SHAPE03308,46.41408,11.183284,1313
SHAPE03308,46.41412,11.183529,1314
SHAPE03308,46.414234,11.184663,1315
SHAPE03308,46.414364,11.185033,1316
SHAPE03308,46.414383,11.185084,1317
SHAPE03308,46.414383,11.185084,1318
SHAPE03308,46.414425,11.185206,1319
SHAPE03308,46.41445,11.18566,1320
SHAPE03308,46.414494,11.186585,1321
SHAPE03308,46.414444,11.186886,1322
SHAPE03308,46.41445,11.187169,1323
SHAPE03308,46.4145,11.187435,1324
SHAPE03308,46.414577,11.187652,1325
SHAPE03308,46.414722,11.187993,1326
SHAPE03308,46.41477,11.188158,1327
SHAPE03308,46.414833,11.188671,1328
SHAPE03308,46.41491,11.188914,1329
SHAPE03308,46.415005,11.189081,1330
SHAPE03308,46.415165,11.189294,1331
SHAPE03308,46.415398,11.189787,1332
SHAPE03308,46.415543,11.190282,1333
SHAPE03308,46.415913,11.191393,1334
SHAPE03308,46.416187,11.192229,1335
SHAPE03308,46.416233,11.192472,1336
SHAPE03308,46.41621,11.193043,1337
SHAPE03308,46.416218,11.193229,1338
SHAPE03308,46.416256,11.193381,1339
SHAPE03308,46.41635,11.193533,1340
SHAPE03308,46.416637,11.19383,1341
SHAPE03308,46.416744,11.193954,1342
SHAPE03308,46.416805,11.194068,1343
SHAPE03308,46.416855,11.194192,1344
SHAPE03308,46.416885,11.194327,1345
SHAPE03308,46.4169,11.194596,1346
SHAPE03308,46.416916,11.194927,1347
SHAPE03308,46.416958,11.195242,1348
SHAPE03308,46.417034,11.195529,1349
SHAPE03308,46.41714,11.195708,1350
SHAPE03308,46.41736,11.195965,1351
SHAPE03308,46.41748,11.196146,1352
SHAPE03308,46.417583,11.196484,1353
SHAPE03308,46.41769,11.196909,1354
SHAPE03308,46.41774,11.197104,1355
SHAPE03308,46.417778,11.197275,1356
SHAPE03308,46.41778,11.197467,1357
SHAPE03308,46.417713,11.197719,1358
SHAPE03308,46.417606,11.197969,1359
SHAPE03308,46.41758,11.198238,1360
SHAPE03308,46.417637,11.198524,1361
SHAPE03308,46.417755,11.198893,1362
SHAPE03308,46.418144,11.199572,1363
SHAPE03308,46.418373,11.199964,1364
SHAPE03308,46.418488,11.200277,1365
SHAPE03308,46.418575,11.200871,1366
SHAPE03308,46.41868,11.201307,1367
SHAPE03308,46.418694,11.201454,1368
SHAPE03308,46.418694,11.201712,1369
SHAPE03308,46.41871,11.201782,1370
SHAPE03308,46.418728,11.20183,1371
SHAPE03308,46.418774,11.20187,1372
SHAPE03308,46.418804,11.201946,1373
SHAPE03308,46.418854,11.202131,1374
SHAPE03308,46.418884,11.202247,1375
SHAPE03308,46.41879,11.202567,1376
SHAPE03308,46.41873,11.202809,1377
SHAPE03308,46.4187,11.203073,1378
SHAPE03308,46.41872,11.203465,1379
SHAPE03308,46.41871,11.203632,1380
SHAPE03308,46.418694,11.203767,1381
SHAPE03308,46.41866,11.203881,1382
SHAPE03308,46.418575,11.204062,1383
SHAPE03308,46.418327,11.204544,1384
SHAPE03308,46.418285,11.204634,1385
SHAPE03308,46.418285,11.204634,1386
SHAPE03308,46.418224,11.204775,1387
SHAPE03308,46.41816,11.204954,1388
SHAPE03308,46.418076,11.205242,1389
SHAPE03308,46.41799,11.205515,1390
SHAPE03308,46.417934,11.205682,1391
SHAPE03308,46.417835,11.205905,1392
SHAPE03308,46.417744,11.206075,1393
SHAPE03308,46.41754,11.206429,1394
SHAPE03308,46.417446,11.206596,1395
SHAPE03308,46.417393,11.206682,1396
SHAPE03308,46.417336,11.206765,1397
SHAPE03308,46.417263,11.206848,1398
SHAPE03308,46.417118,11.20696,1399
SHAPE03308,46.41701,11.207029,1400
SHAPE03308,46.41697,11.20706,1401
SHAPE03308,46.416893,11.207134,1402
SHAPE03308,46.416813,11.207253,1403
SHAPE03308,46.416763,11.207373,1404
SHAPE03308,46.41668,11.207291,1405
SHAPE03308,46.41649,11.207674,1406
SHAPE03308,46.41636,11.207925,1407
SHAPE03308,46.416294,11.208055,1408
SHAPE03308,46.416195,11.20824,1409
SHAPE03308,46.416164,11.208277,1410
SHAPE03309,46.06913,11.498023,1
SHAPE03309,46.06936,11.497883,2
SHAPE03309,46.069977,11.497582,3
SHAPE03309,46.070137,11.497503,4
SHAPE03309,46.070545,11.49733,5
SHAPE03309,46.0708,11.497237,6
SHAPE03309,46.070843,11.497232,7
SHAPE03309,46.0709,11.497227,8
SHAPE03309,46.07098,11.497214,9
SHAPE03309,46.071045,11.497195,10
SHAPE03309,46.071083,11.497181,11
SHAPE03309,46.07111,11.497169,12
SHAPE03309,46.071125,11.497155,13
SHAPE03309,46.071136,11.497138,14
SHAPE03309,46.071148,11.497118,15
SHAPE03309,46.07115,11.497096,16
SHAPE03309,46.071156,11.497061,17
SHAPE03309,46.07119,11.496411,18
SHAPE03309,46.071194,11.496327,19
SHAPE03309,46.071198,11.496265,20
SHAPE03309,46.071224,11.496026,21
SHAPE03309,46.071236,11.495905,22
SHAPE03309,46.071236,11.495852,23
SHAPE03309,46.071228,11.495805,24
SHAPE03309,46.071213,11.495766,25
SHAPE03309,46.071186,11.495722,26
SHAPE03309,46.07112,11.495644,27
SHAPE03309,46.07111,11.495627,28
SHAPE03309,46.071003,11.495502,29
SHAPE03309,46.070744,11.495179,30
SHAPE03309,46.070614,11.495007,31
SHAPE03309,46.07055,11.494919,32
SHAPE03309,46.070374,11.494628,33
SHAPE03309,46.07033,11.49454,34
SHAPE03309,46.070312,11.494489,35
SHAPE03309,46.070297,11.494433,36
SHAPE03309,46.07029,11.494334,37
SHAPE03309,46.070293,11.494247,38
SHAPE03309,46.0703,11.494188,39
SHAPE03309,46.070305,11.494153,40
SHAPE03309,46.070305,11.494081,41
SHAPE03309,46.070297,11.494018,42
SHAPE03309,46.070274,11.493954,43
SHAPE03309,46.07022,11.493876,44
SHAPE03309,46.070194,11.49385,45
SHAPE03309,46.07018,11.493837,46
SHAPE03309,46.07014,11.493812,47
SHAPE03309,46.07009,11.493796,48
SHAPE03309,46.069958,11.493778,49
SHAPE03309,46.069817,11.493754,50
SHAPE03309,46.069817,11.493754,51
SHAPE03309,46.069668,11.493729,52
SHAPE03309,46.069572,11.493711,53
SHAPE03309,46.06939,11.49368,54
SHAPE03309,46.06928,11.493662,55
SHAPE03309,46.06924,11.493658,56
SHAPE03309,46.06918,11.493656,57
SHAPE03309,46.068966,11.493679,58
SHAPE03309,46.068867,11.493692,59
SHAPE03309,46.068787,11.493694,60
SHAPE03309,46.068726,11.493696,61
SHAPE03309,46.068394,11.493671,62
SHAPE03309,46.06822,11.493652,63
SHAPE03309,46.06799,11.493627,64
SHAPE03309,46.067886,11.493613,65
SHAPE03309,46.067657,11.493586,66
SHAPE03309,46.067577,11.493577,67
SHAPE03309,46.067505,11.493565,68
SHAPE03309,46.067467,11.493559,69
SHAPE03309,46.06737,11.493546,70
SHAPE03309,46.067265,11.493532,71
SHAPE03309,46.067184,11.493516,72
SHAPE03309,46.067158,11.493509,73
SHAPE03309,46.0671,11.493495,74
SHAPE03309,46.06671,11.493378,75
SHAPE03309,46.06651,11.493315,76
SHAPE03309,46.065628,11.493038,77
SHAPE03309,46.06519,11.492945,78
SHAPE03309,46.064884,11.492876,79
SHAPE03309,46.064724,11.492813,80
SHAPE03309,46.064194,11.492593,81
SHAPE03309,46.06399,11.492506,82
SHAPE03309,46.063797,11.49243,83
SHAPE03309,46.063652,11.492394,84
SHAPE03309,46.063488,11.492384,85
SHAPE03309,46.062973,11.492417,86
SHAPE03309,46.062664,11.49243,87
SHAPE03309,46.06252,11.492408,88
SHAPE03309,46.062412,11.492384,89
SHAPE03309,46.06224,11.492308,90
SHAPE03309,46.061455,11.491866,91
SHAPE03309,46.06126,11.49172,92
SHAPE03309,46.061108,11.491549,93
SHAPE03309,46.06027,11.490424,94
SHAPE03309,46.060215,11.490354,95
SHAPE03309,46.060215,11.490354,96
SHAPE03309,46.06006,11.490376,97
SHAPE03309,46.059643,11.490436,98
SHAPE03309,46.059032,11.490566,99
SHAPE03309,46.058834,11.490605,100
SHAPE03309,46.05863,11.490701,101
SHAPE03309,46.058483,11.490826,102
SHAPE03309,46.058247,11.491056,103
SHAPE03309,46.05803,11.491272,104
SHAPE03309,46.057144,11.492158,105
SHAPE03309,46.05659,11.492714,106
SHAPE03309,46.056442,11.492863,107
SHAPE03309,46.056282,11.49297,108
SHAPE03309,46.056103,11.493062,109
SHAPE03309,46.055714,11.493232,110
SHAPE03309,46.055313,11.493402,111
SHAPE03309,46.055023,11.493526,112
SHAPE03309,46.054848,11.493599,113
SHAPE03309,46.05464,11.493682,114
SHAPE03309,46.054607,11.493697,115
SHAPE03309,46.054543,11.493723,116
SHAPE03309,46.054455,11.493743,117
SHAPE03309,46.054325,11.493766,118
SHAPE03309,46.05417,11.493794,119
SHAPE03309,46.05332,11.493916,120
SHAPE03309,46.05306,11.493953,121
SHAPE03309,46.052998,11.493962,122
SHAPE03309,46.052574,11.494022,123
SHAPE03309,46.052547,11.494033,124
SHAPE03309,46.052525,11.494056,125
SHAPE03309,46.05251,11.494086,126
SHAPE03309,46.052505,11.494111,127
SHAPE03309,46.052498,11.494133,128
SHAPE03309,46.052486,11.494151,129
SHAPE03309,46.052456,11.494186,130
SHAPE03309,46.052425,11.494214,131
SHAPE03309,46.052376,11.494245,132
SHAPE03309,46.05236,11.494244,133
SHAPE03309,46.052208,11.494222,134
SHAPE03309,46.052208,11.494222,135
SHAPE03309,46.052197,11.49422,136
SHAPE03309,46.05216,11.494213,137
SHAPE03309,46.052086,11.494197,138
SHAPE03309,46.05203,11.494183,139
SHAPE03309,46.052002,11.494175,140
SHAPE03309,46.05198,11.494143,141
SHAPE03309,46.05198,11.494031,142
SHAPE03309,46.05197,11.493827,143
SHAPE03309,46.05198,11.493762,144
SHAPE03309,46.052,11.493547,145
SHAPE03309,46.052032,11.493173,146
SHAPE03309,46.052044,11.493084,147
SHAPE03309,46.05207,11.492773,148
SHAPE03309,46.052094,11.492586,149
SHAPE03309,46.0521,11.492509,150
SHAPE03309,46.052147,11.492165,151
SHAPE03309,46.052155,11.49209,152
SHAPE03309,46.05221,11.491707,153
SHAPE03309,46.052254,11.491399,154
SHAPE03309,46.052357,11.490758,155
SHAPE03309,46.052483,11.489922,156
SHAPE03309,46.052505,11.489779,157
SHAPE03309,46.052513,11.48972,158
SHAPE03309,46.052647,11.488672,159
SHAPE03309,46.0529,11.48686,160
SHAPE03309,46.053165,11.484972,161
SHAPE03309,46.05346,11.482938,162
SHAPE03309,46.053684,11.481357,163
SHAPE03309,46.053715,11.481129,164
SHAPE03309,46.053715,11.481129,165
SHAPE03309,46.05386,11.48009,166
SHAPE03309,46.053932,11.47958,167
SHAPE03309,46.05398,11.479205,168
SHAPE03309,46.054188,11.477757,169
SHAPE03309,46.054436,11.475991,170
SHAPE03309,46.054485,11.475545,171
SHAPE03309,46.054623,11.4749,172
SHAPE03309,46.054665,11.474778,173
SHAPE03309,46.05472,11.474674,174
SHAPE03309,46.054768,11.474607,175
SHAPE03309,46.054855,11.474506,176
SHAPE03309,46.05489,11.474472,177
SHAPE03309,46.054916,11.47442,178
SHAPE03309,46.05493,11.474359,179
SHAPE03309,46.054935,11.474294,180
SHAPE03309,46.054924,11.47423,181
SHAPE03309,46.05491,11.474183,182
SHAPE03309,46.05486,11.474053,183
SHAPE03309,46.054832,11.473939,184
SHAPE03309,46.05482,11.473844,185
SHAPE03309,46.054836,11.473723,186
SHAPE03309,46.05505,11.472418,187
SHAPE03309,46.05523,11.471247,188
SHAPE03309,46.05525,11.47111,189
SHAPE03309,46.05527,11.470987,190
SHAPE03309,46.055294,11.47077,191
SHAPE03309,46.055305,11.470744,192
SHAPE03309,46.055313,11.470716,193
SHAPE03309,46.055317,11.470671,194
SHAPE03309,46.055305,11.470628,195
SHAPE03309,46.05532,11.470594,196
SHAPE03309,46.055336,11.470526,197
SHAPE03309,46.05535,11.47045,198
SHAPE03309,46.055363,11.470331,199
SHAPE03309,46.055386,11.470226,200
SHAPE03309,46.055435,11.469929,201
SHAPE03309,46.055454,11.469813,202
SHAPE03309,46.055454,11.469813,203
SHAPE03309,46.05547,11.469713,204
SHAPE03309,46.05557,11.469086,205
SHAPE03309,46.05581,11.467642,206
SHAPE03309,46.056114,11.465788,207
SHAPE03309,46.056118,11.465755,208
SHAPE03309,46.05621,11.465211,209
SHAPE03309,46.056374,11.464226,210
SHAPE03309,46.056374,11.464226,211
SHAPE03309,46.056416,11.463985,212
SHAPE03309,46.056435,11.463815,213
SHAPE03309,46.056454,11.46361,214
SHAPE03309,46.05645,11.463586,215
SHAPE03309,46.056442,11.463572,216
SHAPE03309,46.05643,11.463562,217
SHAPE03309,46.056423,11.463557,218
SHAPE03309,46.05641,11.463555,219
SHAPE03309,46.056335,11.46354,220
SHAPE03309,46.05601,11.463472,221
SHAPE03309,46.05581,11.463435,222
SHAPE03309,46.05576,11.463426,223
SHAPE03309,46.055683,11.463413,224
SHAPE03309,46.055374,11.4634,225
SHAPE03309,46.05536,11.463399,226
SHAPE03309,46.05534,11.463399,227
SHAPE03309,46.055164,11.463386,228
SHAPE03309,46.05498,11.463352,229
SHAPE03309,46.054718,11.46332,230
SHAPE03309,46.054604,11.463303,231
SHAPE03309,46.05453,11.46329,232
SHAPE03309,46.054455,11.463276,233
SHAPE03309,46.053482,11.463091,234
SHAPE03309,46.053448,11.463083,235
SHAPE03309,46.053345,11.463068,236
SHAPE03309,46.053295,11.463061,237
SHAPE03309,46.05322,11.463047,238
SHAPE03309,46.05316,11.463032,239
SHAPE03309,46.053093,11.463011,240
SHAPE03309,46.053,11.463002,241
SHAPE03309,46.05297,11.462997,242
SHAPE03309,46.05294,11.463011,243
SHAPE03309,46.052917,11.463041,244
SHAPE03309,46.052906,11.463078,245
SHAPE03309,46.052906,11.46312,246
SHAPE03309,46.052914,11.463159,247
SHAPE03314,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE03314,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE03314,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE03314,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE03314,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE03314,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE03314,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE03314,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE03314,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE03314,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE03314,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE03314,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE03314,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE03314,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE03314,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE03314,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE03314,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE03314,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE03314,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE03314,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE03314,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE03314,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE03314,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE03314,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE03314,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE03314,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE03314,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE03314,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE03314,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE03314,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE03314,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE03314,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE03314,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE03314,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE03314,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE03314,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE03314,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE03314,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE03314,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE03314,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE03314,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE03314,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE03314,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE03314,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE03314,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE03314,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE03314,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE03314,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE03314,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE03314,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE03314,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE03314,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE03314,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE03314,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE03314,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE03314,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE03314,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE03314,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE03314,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE03314,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE03314,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE03314,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE03314,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE03314,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE03314,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE03314,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE03314,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE03314,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE03314,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE03314,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE03314,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE03314,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE03314,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE03314,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE03314,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE03314,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE03314,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE03314,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE03314,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE03314,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE03314,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE03314,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE03314,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE03314,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE03314,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE03314,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE03314,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE03314,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE03314,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE03314,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE03314,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE03314,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE03314,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE03314,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE03314,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE03314,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE03314,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE03314,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE03314,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE03314,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE03314,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE03314,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE03314,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE03314,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE03314,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE03314,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE03314,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE03314,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE03314,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE03314,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE03314,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE03314,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE03314,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE03314,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE03314,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE03314,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE03314,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE03314,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE03314,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE03314,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE03314,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE03314,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE03314,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE03314,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE03314,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE03314,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE03314,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE03314,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE03314,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE03314,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE03314,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE03314,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE03314,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE03314,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE03314,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE03314,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE03314,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE03314,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE03314,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE03314,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE03314,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE03314,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE03314,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE03314,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE03314,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE03314,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE03314,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE03314,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE03314,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE03314,45.879898,11.035321,150
SHAPE03314,45.879898,11.035321,151
SHAPE03314,45.879604,11.034999,152
SHAPE03314,45.879402,11.034791,153
SHAPE03314,45.879025,11.03442,154
SHAPE03314,45.87899,11.034382,155
SHAPE03314,45.87863,11.033998,156
SHAPE03314,45.877926,11.033197,157
SHAPE03314,45.87784,11.033154,158
SHAPE03314,45.87778,11.033051,159
SHAPE03314,45.877754,11.033023,160
SHAPE03314,45.877453,11.032681,161
SHAPE03314,45.87722,11.032428,162
SHAPE03314,45.87711,11.032207,163
SHAPE03314,45.87712,11.032174,164
SHAPE03314,45.87713,11.032124,165
SHAPE03314,45.87712,11.032073,166
SHAPE03314,45.877106,11.032027,167
SHAPE03314,45.87708,11.031992,168
SHAPE03314,45.877052,11.031974,169
SHAPE03314,45.87702,11.031966,170
SHAPE03314,45.876995,11.031971,171
SHAPE03314,45.876965,11.031988,172
SHAPE03314,45.876617,11.032024,173
SHAPE03314,45.87649,11.032007,174
SHAPE03314,45.87592,11.031922,175
SHAPE03314,45.875862,11.031912,176
SHAPE03314,45.875793,11.0319,177
SHAPE03314,45.87561,11.031867,178
SHAPE03314,45.87561,11.031867,179
SHAPE03314,45.875328,11.031816,180
SHAPE03314,45.874523,11.03167,181
SHAPE03314,45.87383,11.031557,182
SHAPE03314,45.87321,11.03144,183
SHAPE03314,45.873108,11.031323,184
SHAPE03314,45.87301,11.031183,185
SHAPE03314,45.872993,11.031138,186
SHAPE03314,45.87297,11.0311,187
SHAPE03314,45.872944,11.031072,188
SHAPE03314,45.872883,11.03093,189
SHAPE03314,45.87284,11.030726,190
SHAPE03314,45.872845,11.030426,191
SHAPE03314,45.872833,11.029164,192
SHAPE03314,45.872856,11.0291,193
SHAPE03314,45.87286,11.029088,194
SHAPE03314,45.872864,11.029074,195
SHAPE03314,45.872868,11.029058,196
SHAPE03314,45.872864,11.029043,197
SHAPE03314,45.872864,11.029036,198
SHAPE03314,45.87286,11.029028,199
SHAPE03314,45.872856,11.029021,200
SHAPE03314,45.872826,11.028955,201
SHAPE03314,45.872818,11.028777,202
SHAPE03314,45.872795,11.027532,203
SHAPE03314,45.872784,11.026323,204
SHAPE03314,45.872776,11.02559,205
SHAPE03314,45.87276,11.024456,206
SHAPE03314,45.87276,11.024337,207
SHAPE03314,45.87276,11.024337,208
SHAPE03314,45.87276,11.02427,209
SHAPE03314,45.87275,11.023262,210
SHAPE03314,45.872746,11.022463,211
SHAPE03314,45.872734,11.022193,212
SHAPE03314,45.872715,11.021965,213
SHAPE03314,45.872684,11.021716,214
SHAPE03314,45.872646,11.021494,215
SHAPE03314,45.87259,11.021136,216
SHAPE03314,45.872574,11.020941,217
SHAPE03314,45.8726,11.020896,218
SHAPE03314,45.87262,11.020844,219
SHAPE03314,45.87264,11.020766,220
SHAPE03314,45.872643,11.020684,221
SHAPE03314,45.87263,11.020604,222
SHAPE03314,45.87261,11.020531,223
SHAPE03314,45.872574,11.020474,224
SHAPE03314,45.872536,11.02043,225
SHAPE03314,45.87249,11.020398,226
SHAPE03314,45.87244,11.020382,227
SHAPE03314,45.87241,11.02038,228
SHAPE03314,45.872375,11.020384,229
SHAPE03314,45.872295,11.020287,230
SHAPE03314,45.87218,11.02007,231
SHAPE03314,45.872032,11.019679,232
SHAPE03314,45.87181,11.019259,233
SHAPE03314,45.87164,11.019001,234
SHAPE03314,45.871197,11.018324,235
SHAPE03314,45.870937,11.017923,236
SHAPE03314,45.870556,11.017313,237
SHAPE03314,45.870506,11.017237,238
SHAPE03314,45.87019,11.016737,239
SHAPE03314,45.87019,11.016737,240
SHAPE03314,45.87015,11.016674,241
SHAPE03314,45.869053,11.014891,242
SHAPE03314,45.86887,11.014535,243
SHAPE03314,45.868813,11.014409,244
SHAPE03314,45.868813,11.014409,245
SHAPE03314,45.868565,11.013825,246
SHAPE03314,45.868443,11.01343,247
SHAPE03314,45.868423,11.013336,248
SHAPE03314,45.868393,11.013167,249
SHAPE03314,45.868378,11.01306,250
SHAPE03314,45.868374,11.01298,251
SHAPE03314,45.868374,11.01287,252
SHAPE03314,45.868385,11.012849,253
SHAPE03314,45.868404,11.012794,254
SHAPE03314,45.868412,11.012733,255
SHAPE03314,45.868404,11.012673,256
SHAPE03314,45.868385,11.012621,257
SHAPE03314,45.86836,11.012577,258
SHAPE03314,45.86832,11.012548,259
SHAPE03314,45.86828,11.012535,260
SHAPE03314,45.86824,11.01254,261
SHAPE03314,45.868187,11.012577,262
SHAPE03314,45.868122,11.012444,263
SHAPE03314,45.868,11.012141,264
SHAPE03314,45.867687,11.011245,265
SHAPE03314,45.867447,11.010715,266
SHAPE03314,45.867382,11.010588,267
SHAPE03314,45.86731,11.010462,268
SHAPE03314,45.86722,11.010305,269
SHAPE03314,45.866825,11.009671,270
SHAPE03314,45.86662,11.009332,271
SHAPE03314,45.86655,11.009212,272
SHAPE03314,45.86653,11.009176,273
SHAPE03314,45.866455,11.009021,274
SHAPE03314,45.866405,11.008918,275
SHAPE03314,45.866367,11.008828,276
SHAPE03314,45.866344,11.008743,277
SHAPE03314,45.86632,11.008604,278
SHAPE03314,45.86631,11.008471,279
SHAPE03314,45.86631,11.008412,280
SHAPE03314,45.86632,11.008353,281
SHAPE03314,45.86636,11.008236,282
SHAPE03314,45.866394,11.008195,283
SHAPE03314,45.86643,11.008146,284
SHAPE03314,45.86645,11.008092,285
SHAPE03314,45.866474,11.008034,286
SHAPE03314,45.86649,11.007971,287
SHAPE03314,45.866497,11.007906,288
SHAPE03314,45.866497,11.007839,289
SHAPE03314,45.866493,11.007773,290
SHAPE03314,45.86648,11.00771,291
SHAPE03314,45.866463,11.007649,292
SHAPE03314,45.86644,11.007593,293
SHAPE03314,45.86641,11.007542,294
SHAPE03314,45.866257,11.007278,295
SHAPE03314,45.865963,11.006845,296
SHAPE03314,45.865707,11.00649,297
SHAPE03314,45.865643,11.006384,298
SHAPE03314,45.865467,11.006092,299
SHAPE03314,45.865067,11.005326,300
SHAPE03314,45.864586,11.004451,301
SHAPE03314,45.86439,11.004167,302
SHAPE03314,45.86409,11.003729,303
SHAPE03314,45.86388,11.003442,304
SHAPE03314,45.863724,11.003276,305
SHAPE03314,45.863567,11.003156,306
SHAPE03314,45.8634,11.003058,307
SHAPE03314,45.862057,11.002366,308
SHAPE03314,45.861942,11.002218,309
SHAPE03314,45.861916,11.002181,310
SHAPE03314,45.861843,11.002032,311
SHAPE03314,45.86184,11.001966,312
SHAPE03314,45.861816,11.001905,313
SHAPE03314,45.86179,11.001855,314
SHAPE03314,45.861748,11.001818,315
SHAPE03314,45.861702,11.001698,316
SHAPE03314,45.861652,11.001554,317
SHAPE03314,45.86166,11.001488,318
SHAPE03314,45.861675,11.001422,319
SHAPE03314,45.861813,11.000912,320
SHAPE03314,45.861847,11.000805,321
SHAPE03314,45.861893,11.00068,322
SHAPE03314,45.86192,11.000616,323
SHAPE03314,45.86192,11.000616,324
SHAPE03314,45.862106,11.000177,325
SHAPE03314,45.86216,11.000036,326
SHAPE03314,45.862198,10.99994,327
SHAPE03314,45.86232,10.999634,328
SHAPE03314,45.86243,10.999344,329
SHAPE03314,45.862762,10.998434,330
SHAPE03314,45.862778,10.998383,331
SHAPE03314,45.86313,10.997467,332
SHAPE03314,45.86315,10.99741,333
SHAPE03314,45.86315,10.99741,334
SHAPE03314,45.863174,10.997345,335
SHAPE03314,45.863453,10.996586,336
SHAPE03314,45.863564,10.996232,337
SHAPE03314,45.86359,10.996122,338
SHAPE03314,45.86361,10.996001,339
SHAPE03314,45.86362,10.995779,340
SHAPE03314,45.863575,10.995526,341
SHAPE03314,45.863445,10.995214,342
SHAPE03314,45.86294,10.994555,343
SHAPE03314,45.86242,10.993843,344
SHAPE03314,45.86233,10.993752,345
SHAPE03314,45.86223,10.993675,346
SHAPE03314,45.86211,10.99361,347
SHAPE03314,45.862,10.993566,348
SHAPE03314,45.8619,10.993539,349
SHAPE03314,45.861805,10.993526,350
SHAPE03314,45.861534,10.993492,351
SHAPE03314,45.861454,10.993475,352
SHAPE03314,45.861435,10.993467,353
SHAPE03314,45.861374,10.993442,354
SHAPE03314,45.861248,10.993359,355
SHAPE03314,45.86115,10.993264,356
SHAPE03314,45.86112,10.993228,357
SHAPE03314,45.86109,10.993185,358
SHAPE03314,45.86103,10.993091,359
SHAPE03314,45.860455,10.991934,360
SHAPE03314,45.860188,10.991475,361
SHAPE03314,45.860146,10.991433,362
SHAPE03314,45.860046,10.991339,363
SHAPE03314,45.860046,10.991339,364
SHAPE03314,45.859882,10.991186,365
SHAPE03314,45.859047,10.990681,366
SHAPE03314,45.858788,10.990528,367
SHAPE03314,45.858765,10.990515,368
SHAPE03314,45.857136,10.989562,369
SHAPE03314,45.857094,10.989545,370
SHAPE03314,45.856945,10.989473,371
SHAPE03314,45.856632,10.989326,372
SHAPE03314,45.8566,10.989306,373
SHAPE03314,45.856346,10.989182,374
SHAPE03314,45.856052,10.989032,375
SHAPE03314,45.855923,10.988946,376
SHAPE03314,45.855797,10.988846,377
SHAPE03314,45.85575,10.988801,378
SHAPE03314,45.855705,10.988755,379
SHAPE03314,45.855637,10.988674,380
SHAPE03314,45.855614,10.988648,381
SHAPE03314,45.85559,10.988619,382
SHAPE03314,45.85554,10.988558,383
SHAPE03314,45.855522,10.988528,384
SHAPE03314,45.85539,10.988312,385
SHAPE03314,45.85516,10.987913,386
SHAPE03314,45.854893,10.98746,387
SHAPE03314,45.854813,10.987312,388
SHAPE03314,45.854748,10.987181,389
SHAPE03314,45.854664,10.986967,390
SHAPE03314,45.85458,10.986687,391
SHAPE03314,45.85457,10.986648,392
SHAPE03314,45.854504,10.986365,393
SHAPE03314,45.85447,10.986103,394
SHAPE03314,45.854393,10.985558,395
SHAPE03314,45.854324,10.98501,396
SHAPE03314,45.85421,10.984131,397
SHAPE03314,45.854168,10.983763,398
SHAPE03314,45.854137,10.983513,399
SHAPE03314,45.854103,10.983257,400
SHAPE03314,45.85409,10.983182,401
SHAPE03314,45.854034,10.982833,402
SHAPE03314,45.853985,10.982592,403
SHAPE03314,45.853947,10.982411,404
SHAPE03314,45.85389,10.982208,405
SHAPE03314,45.853806,10.981962,406
SHAPE03314,45.85378,10.981897,407
SHAPE03314,45.853706,10.981713,408
SHAPE03314,45.85369,10.981676,409
SHAPE03314,45.853683,10.981653,410
SHAPE03314,45.85347,10.981087,411
SHAPE03314,45.85326,10.980552,412
SHAPE03314,45.85321,10.980436,413
SHAPE03314,45.853165,10.980339,414
SHAPE03314,45.853085,10.980225,415
SHAPE03314,45.853,10.980123,416
SHAPE03314,45.852905,10.980041,417
SHAPE03314,45.85275,10.979929,418
SHAPE03314,45.852722,10.979916,419
SHAPE03314,45.85251,10.979799,420
SHAPE03314,45.852486,10.979788,421
SHAPE03314,45.85222,10.97963,422
SHAPE03314,45.852165,10.979592,423
SHAPE03314,45.852016,10.979497,424
SHAPE03314,45.85198,10.979467,425
SHAPE03314,45.851944,10.979437,426
SHAPE03314,45.851917,10.979406,427
SHAPE03314,45.851864,10.979337,428
SHAPE03314,45.851795,10.979223,429
SHAPE03314,45.851776,10.979195,430
SHAPE03314,45.85172,10.979114,431
SHAPE03314,45.851696,10.979068,432
SHAPE03314,45.851612,10.978929,433
SHAPE03314,45.851578,10.978865,434
SHAPE03314,45.851547,10.978811,435
SHAPE03314,45.851547,10.978811,436
SHAPE03314,45.851513,10.97875,437
SHAPE03314,45.85144,10.978605,438
SHAPE03314,45.85141,10.978699,439
SHAPE03314,45.851135,10.979122,440
SHAPE03314,45.850777,10.979698,441
SHAPE03314,45.85043,10.980251,442
SHAPE03314,45.85035,10.980384,443
SHAPE03314,45.850063,10.980844,444
SHAPE03314,45.84995,10.98103,445
SHAPE03314,45.84958,10.981626,446
SHAPE03314,45.84951,10.981735,447
SHAPE03314,45.84933,10.982007,448
SHAPE03314,45.849045,10.982349,449
SHAPE03314,45.84878,10.982635,450
SHAPE03314,45.848537,10.982887,451
SHAPE03314,45.848537,10.982887,452
SHAPE03314,45.8482,10.983236,453
SHAPE03314,45.84766,10.983822,454
SHAPE03314,45.84763,10.983785,455
SHAPE03314,45.847595,10.983764,456
SHAPE03314,45.847557,10.98376,457
SHAPE03314,45.84752,10.983775,458
SHAPE03314,45.847485,10.983809,459
SHAPE03314,45.84746,10.983856,460
SHAPE03314,45.84745,10.983912,461
SHAPE03314,45.847454,10.983971,462
SHAPE03314,45.847473,10.984024,463
SHAPE03314,45.847363,10.984138,464
SHAPE03314,45.847317,10.984201,465
SHAPE03314,45.84717,10.984396,466
SHAPE03314,45.8471,10.984509,467
SHAPE03314,45.846916,10.984849,468
SHAPE03314,45.8469,10.98488,469
SHAPE03314,45.846836,10.985016,470
SHAPE03314,45.846542,10.985777,471
SHAPE03314,45.846466,10.985961,472
SHAPE03314,45.846264,10.986453,473
SHAPE03314,45.846184,10.98665,474
SHAPE03314,45.845985,10.987145,475
SHAPE03314,45.845917,10.987309,476
SHAPE03314,45.845467,10.988412,477
SHAPE03314,45.845257,10.988942,478
SHAPE03314,45.845074,10.989428,479
SHAPE03314,45.84502,10.989548,480
SHAPE03314,45.844936,10.989765,481
SHAPE03314,45.844906,10.989853,482
SHAPE03314,45.844875,10.989925,483
SHAPE03314,45.844776,10.990156,484
SHAPE03314,45.844757,10.990204,485
SHAPE03314,45.844753,10.99022,486
SHAPE03314,45.84459,10.990582,487
SHAPE03314,45.844425,10.990894,488
SHAPE03314,45.844196,10.991239,489
SHAPE03314,45.843937,10.991635,490
SHAPE03314,45.843555,10.992206,491
SHAPE03314,45.843426,10.99243,492
SHAPE03314,45.843327,10.992503,493
SHAPE03314,45.843285,10.992527,494
SHAPE03314,45.843212,10.992543,495
SHAPE03314,45.843155,10.992534,496
SHAPE03314,45.843098,10.99255,497
SHAPE03314,45.84305,10.992591,498
SHAPE03314,45.84301,10.992653,499
SHAPE03314,45.842987,10.992729,500
SHAPE03314,45.84298,10.992812,501
SHAPE03314,45.842995,10.992893,502
SHAPE03314,45.842976,10.992973,503
SHAPE03314,45.842945,10.993074,504
SHAPE03314,45.842854,10.99325,505
SHAPE03314,45.84281,10.99332,506
SHAPE03314,45.842712,10.993469,507
SHAPE03314,45.842678,10.99352,508
SHAPE03314,45.842453,10.993839,509
SHAPE03314,45.842354,10.993979,510
SHAPE03314,45.842022,10.994506,511
SHAPE03314,45.84176,10.994848,512
SHAPE03314,45.841732,10.994884,513
SHAPE03314,45.84144,10.995225,514
SHAPE03314,45.84127,10.995397,515
SHAPE03314,45.84106,10.995593,516
SHAPE03314,45.84074,10.995857,517
SHAPE03314,45.84055,10.99599,518
SHAPE03314,45.840343,10.996114,519
SHAPE03314,45.840088,10.996268,520
SHAPE03314,45.83935,10.996645,521
SHAPE03314,45.83901,10.996833,522
SHAPE03314,45.838673,10.997015,523
SHAPE03314,45.837868,10.997444,524
SHAPE03314,45.83775,10.997511,525
SHAPE03314,45.83753,10.997621,526
SHAPE03314,45.837345,10.997706,527
SHAPE03314,45.837147,10.997776,528
SHAPE03314,45.837128,10.997782,529
SHAPE03314,45.836704,10.997894,530
SHAPE03314,45.836514,10.997943,531
SHAPE03314,45.836407,10.997945,532
SHAPE03314,45.836285,10.997931,533
SHAPE03314,45.83595,10.997876,534
SHAPE03314,45.835667,10.997842,535
SHAPE03314,45.83548,10.997829,536
SHAPE03314,45.83529,10.997834,537
SHAPE03314,45.83517,10.99786,538
SHAPE03314,45.835033,10.997893,539
SHAPE03314,45.83454,10.998055,540
SHAPE03314,45.8338,10.9983,541
SHAPE03314,45.83281,10.998731,542
SHAPE03314,45.832527,10.998866,543
SHAPE03314,45.832317,10.998928,544
SHAPE03314,45.831974,10.99899,545
SHAPE03314,45.83156,10.999073,546
SHAPE03314,45.830307,10.999295,547
SHAPE03314,45.829266,10.999524,548
SHAPE03314,45.828686,10.999649,549
SHAPE03314,45.8283,10.999665,550
SHAPE03314,45.827953,10.99966,551
SHAPE03314,45.827724,10.999701,552
SHAPE03314,45.827496,10.999746,553
SHAPE03314,45.827385,10.99978,554
SHAPE03314,45.827282,10.999799,555
SHAPE03314,45.827206,10.999808,556
SHAPE03314,45.827152,10.999806,557
SHAPE03314,45.82694,10.999788,558
SHAPE03314,45.826534,10.999741,559
SHAPE03314,45.8263,10.999688,560
SHAPE03314,45.826115,10.999626,561
SHAPE03314,45.826046,10.999589,562
SHAPE03314,45.82586,10.999443,563
SHAPE03314,45.825794,10.999394,564
SHAPE03314,45.825558,10.999217,565
SHAPE03314,45.825325,10.999042,566
SHAPE03314,45.825226,10.998976,567
SHAPE03314,45.825176,10.998946,568
SHAPE03314,45.825134,10.998933,569
SHAPE03314,45.82485,10.998873,570
SHAPE03314,45.824406,10.998763,571
SHAPE03314,45.824196,10.998713,572
SHAPE03314,45.824062,10.998671,573
SHAPE03314,45.82399,10.998645,574
SHAPE03314,45.823727,10.998533,575
SHAPE03314,45.823524,10.998442,576
SHAPE03314,45.823353,10.998377,577
SHAPE03314,45.8231,10.998297,578
SHAPE03314,45.8231,10.998297,579
SHAPE03314,45.823055,10.998281,580
SHAPE03314,45.822926,10.998245,581
SHAPE03314,45.822857,10.998228,582
SHAPE03314,45.82269,10.998188,583
SHAPE03314,45.82236,10.998146,584
SHAPE03314,45.822247,10.998142,585
SHAPE03314,45.82212,10.998123,586
SHAPE03314,45.82189,10.998098,587
SHAPE03314,45.821686,10.998083,588
SHAPE03314,45.82161,10.998089,589
SHAPE03314,45.82156,10.9981,590
SHAPE03314,45.821426,10.998147,591
SHAPE03314,45.821327,10.998191,592
SHAPE03314,45.82121,10.998264,593
SHAPE03314,45.821,10.998407,594
SHAPE03314,45.820923,10.998459,595
SHAPE03314,45.820484,10.998784,596
SHAPE03314,45.82024,10.998961,597
SHAPE03314,45.820057,10.999065,598
SHAPE03314,45.819828,10.99916,599
SHAPE03314,45.819786,10.99918,600
SHAPE03314,45.81969,10.999243,601
SHAPE03314,45.81963,10.999284,602
SHAPE03314,45.819565,10.999349,603
SHAPE03314,45.81949,10.99943,604
SHAPE03314,45.819424,10.999532,605
SHAPE03314,45.81915,11.000131,606
SHAPE03314,45.819138,11.000162,607
SHAPE03314,45.819138,11.000162,608
SHAPE03314,45.818848,11.000833,609
SHAPE03314,45.818756,11.001071,610
SHAPE03314,45.81843,11.002083,611
SHAPE03314,45.818172,11.002819,612
SHAPE03314,45.817993,11.003292,613
SHAPE03314,45.817924,11.003448,614
SHAPE03314,45.817703,11.003865,615
SHAPE03314,45.817673,11.003939,616
SHAPE03314,45.817673,11.003939,617
SHAPE03314,45.81767,11.003951,618
SHAPE03314,45.81764,11.004069,619
SHAPE03314,45.81755,11.004291,620
SHAPE03314,45.817413,11.004528,621
SHAPE03314,45.817204,11.004871,622
SHAPE03314,45.81694,11.005271,623
SHAPE03314,45.81667,11.005674,624
SHAPE03314,45.816547,11.005891,625
SHAPE03314,45.816433,11.006139,626
SHAPE03314,45.8163,11.006493,627
SHAPE03314,45.816067,11.006805,628
SHAPE03314,45.81596,11.006886,629
SHAPE03314,45.81576,11.00705,630
SHAPE03314,45.815033,11.007485,631
SHAPE03314,45.815,11.007504,632
SHAPE03314,45.814056,11.008052,633
SHAPE03314,45.813755,11.008211,634
SHAPE03314,45.81352,11.008345,635
SHAPE03314,45.81352,11.008345,636
SHAPE03314,45.81343,11.008393,637
SHAPE03314,45.813145,11.008515,638
SHAPE03314,45.812958,11.008599,639
SHAPE03314,45.81237,11.008727,640
SHAPE03314,45.812004,11.008756,641
SHAPE03314,45.811752,11.008739,642
SHAPE03314,45.810253,11.008386,643
SHAPE03314,45.8102,11.008344,644
SHAPE03314,45.810123,11.008338,645
SHAPE03314,45.81005,11.008364,646
SHAPE03314,45.809944,11.00841,647
SHAPE03314,45.80979,11.008475,648
SHAPE03314,45.809727,11.00851,649
SHAPE03314,45.80931,11.008714,650
SHAPE03314,45.809185,11.008782,651
SHAPE03314,45.809185,11.008782,652
SHAPE03314,45.808884,11.008944,653
SHAPE03314,45.808556,11.008945,654
SHAPE03314,45.808384,11.00896,655
SHAPE03314,45.807907,11.009146,656
SHAPE03314,45.807693,11.009258,657
SHAPE03314,45.807507,11.009397,658
SHAPE03314,45.80737,11.009528,659
SHAPE03314,45.80725,11.009673,660
SHAPE03314,45.807217,11.009722,661
SHAPE03314,45.807213,11.009728,662
SHAPE03314,45.807156,11.009837,663
SHAPE03314,45.80712,11.009871,664
SHAPE03314,45.80712,11.009871,665
SHAPE03314,45.807156,11.009837,666
SHAPE03314,45.8068,11.010805,667
SHAPE03314,45.806736,11.010983,668
SHAPE03314,45.80657,11.011475,669
SHAPE03314,45.80639,11.011729,670
SHAPE03314,45.80621,11.011962,671
SHAPE03314,45.806084,11.012095,672
SHAPE03314,45.80587,11.01225,673
SHAPE03314,45.805763,11.012305,674
SHAPE03314,45.805645,11.01236,675
SHAPE03314,45.805534,11.012378,676
SHAPE03314,45.80547,11.012373,677
SHAPE03314,45.805428,11.012369,678
SHAPE03314,45.80531,11.012336,679
SHAPE03314,45.805195,11.012279,680
SHAPE03314,45.804928,11.012007,681
SHAPE03314,45.80489,11.01197,682
SHAPE03314,45.804764,11.011876,683
SHAPE03314,45.80463,11.011831,684
SHAPE03314,45.804577,11.011827,685
SHAPE03314,45.804424,11.011856,686
SHAPE03314,45.80433,11.011892,687
SHAPE03314,45.804165,11.011975,688
SHAPE03314,45.803917,11.012205,689
SHAPE03314,45.80369,11.012413,690
SHAPE03314,45.80348,11.01255,691
SHAPE03314,45.803288,11.012609,692
SHAPE03314,45.803055,11.012676,693
SHAPE03314,45.80237,11.012877,694
SHAPE03314,45.801723,11.013247,695
SHAPE03314,45.800606,11.014089,696
SHAPE03314,45.8002,11.014394,697
SHAPE03314,45.799793,11.01483,698
SHAPE03314,45.799633,11.014996,699
SHAPE03314,45.799488,11.015109,700
SHAPE03314,45.799305,11.015208,701
SHAPE03314,45.798965,11.015353,702
SHAPE03314,45.798775,11.015409,703
SHAPE03314,45.79857,11.015445,704
SHAPE03314,45.798367,11.01546,705
SHAPE03314,45.79793,11.015421,706
SHAPE03314,45.797813,11.015422,707
SHAPE03314,45.797462,11.015424,708
SHAPE03314,45.797367,11.015427,709
SHAPE03314,45.797367,11.015427,710
SHAPE03314,45.797348,11.015427,711
SHAPE03314,45.797184,11.015431,712
SHAPE03314,45.796978,11.015443,713
SHAPE03314,45.7963,11.01556,714
SHAPE03314,45.795757,11.015572,715
SHAPE03314,45.795227,11.015567,716
SHAPE03314,45.79505,11.015513,717
SHAPE03314,45.794773,11.015395,718
SHAPE03314,45.79414,11.015147,719
SHAPE03314,45.79348,11.014958,720
SHAPE03314,45.793427,11.014944,721
SHAPE03314,45.79255,11.01474,722
SHAPE03314,45.792213,11.014633,723
SHAPE03314,45.79178,11.014436,724
SHAPE03314,45.790817,11.014004,725
SHAPE03314,45.79039,11.013833,726
SHAPE03314,45.78942,11.013618,727
SHAPE03314,45.789196,11.013523,728
SHAPE03314,45.788338,11.01309,729
SHAPE03314,45.787758,11.012779,730
SHAPE03314,45.78751,11.012551,731
SHAPE03314,45.78714,11.012103,732
SHAPE03314,45.78714,11.012103,733
SHAPE03314,45.786797,11.011641,734
SHAPE03314,45.786686,11.011527,735
SHAPE03314,45.786263,11.011189,736
SHAPE03314,45.78598,11.010975,737
SHAPE03314,45.78566,11.010701,738
SHAPE03314,45.785614,11.010647,739
SHAPE03314,45.783863,11.008304,740
SHAPE03314,45.783634,11.007949,741
SHAPE03314,45.783432,11.007567,742
SHAPE03314,45.78333,11.007378,743
SHAPE03314,45.783127,11.007173,744
SHAPE03314,45.782875,11.006947,745
SHAPE03314,45.782784,11.006866,746
SHAPE03314,45.78222,11.00651,747
SHAPE03314,45.782013,11.006335,748
SHAPE03314,45.781746,11.006111,749
SHAPE03314,45.78135,11.005721,750
SHAPE03314,45.780888,11.005216,751
SHAPE03314,45.780254,11.004554,752
SHAPE03314,45.779915,11.004217,753
SHAPE03314,45.779263,11.003304,754
SHAPE03314,45.778957,11.003024,755
SHAPE03314,45.778652,11.002814,756
SHAPE03314,45.778465,11.002703,757
SHAPE03314,45.778366,11.00266,758
SHAPE03314,45.778366,11.00266,759
SHAPE03314,45.778336,11.002647,760
SHAPE03314,45.778038,11.002518,761
SHAPE03314,45.777687,11.002451,762
SHAPE03314,45.77648,11.002398,763
SHAPE03314,45.776184,11.002344,764
SHAPE03314,45.77511,11.002031,765
SHAPE03314,45.77451,11.001769,766
SHAPE03314,45.774235,11.00173,767
SHAPE03314,45.77336,11.001685,768
SHAPE03314,45.77299,11.001655,769
SHAPE03314,45.772923,11.00165,770
SHAPE03314,45.772606,11.001644,771
SHAPE03314,45.772606,11.001644,772
SHAPE03314,45.77243,11.00164,773
SHAPE03314,45.771893,11.00163,774
SHAPE03314,45.771793,11.001615,775
SHAPE03314,45.77171,11.001588,776
SHAPE03314,45.77109,11.001312,777
SHAPE03314,45.770485,11.001244,778
SHAPE03314,45.770485,11.001244,779
SHAPE03314,45.77044,11.001238,780
SHAPE03314,45.770298,11.001222,781
SHAPE03314,45.77001,11.001214,782
SHAPE03314,45.769836,11.001204,783
SHAPE03314,45.769653,11.001192,784
SHAPE03314,45.769436,11.001215,785
SHAPE03314,45.769398,11.001239,786
SHAPE03314,45.769146,11.001394,787
SHAPE03314,45.76901,11.001469,788
SHAPE03314,45.76882,11.001525,789
SHAPE03314,45.768456,11.001574,790
SHAPE03314,45.76825,11.001595,791
SHAPE03314,45.76804,11.001587,792
SHAPE03314,45.76771,11.001541,793
SHAPE03314,45.767612,11.001504,794
SHAPE03314,45.767487,11.001418,795
SHAPE03314,45.76737,11.001302,796
SHAPE03314,45.767254,11.001143,797
SHAPE03314,45.76721,11.001055,798
SHAPE03314,45.767166,11.000937,799
SHAPE03314,45.76715,11.000861,800
SHAPE03314,45.76719,11.000762,801
SHAPE03314,45.76719,11.000762,802
SHAPE03314,45.767303,11.000457,803
SHAPE03314,45.767338,11.000328,804
SHAPE03314,45.767414,11.000071,805
SHAPE03314,45.767452,10.999767,806
SHAPE03314,45.76749,10.999316,807
SHAPE03314,45.767483,10.999207,808
SHAPE03314,45.767445,10.999105,809
SHAPE03314,45.767426,10.999083,810
SHAPE03314,45.767387,10.999032,811
SHAPE03314,45.76689,10.998552,812
SHAPE03314,45.766766,10.998478,813
SHAPE03314,45.766495,10.998413,814
SHAPE03314,45.766193,10.998449,815
SHAPE03314,45.7652,10.997853,816
SHAPE03314,45.764458,10.997398,817
SHAPE03314,45.76373,10.996887,818
SHAPE03314,45.761677,10.995193,819
SHAPE03314,45.761345,10.994898,820
SHAPE03314,45.7611,10.994666,821
SHAPE03314,45.760822,10.994411,822
SHAPE03314,45.760113,10.993712,823
SHAPE03314,45.759926,10.993549,824
SHAPE03314,45.7597,10.993382,825
SHAPE03314,45.759552,10.993294,826
SHAPE03314,45.758854,10.99286,827
SHAPE03314,45.758472,10.992622,828
SHAPE03314,45.75828,10.992465,829
SHAPE03314,45.75811,10.992299,830
SHAPE03314,45.757893,10.992085,831
SHAPE03314,45.757893,10.992085,832
SHAPE03314,45.757175,10.991384,833
SHAPE03314,45.756916,10.991139,834
SHAPE03314,45.756626,10.99091,835
SHAPE03314,45.75647,10.990778,836
SHAPE03314,45.756157,10.990511,837
SHAPE03314,45.75579,10.990174,838
SHAPE03314,45.755592,10.989994,839
SHAPE03314,45.755424,10.989818,840
SHAPE03314,45.755295,10.989641,841
SHAPE03314,45.75513,10.989372,842
SHAPE03314,45.755066,10.989232,843
SHAPE03314,45.75501,10.989085,844
SHAPE03314,45.754913,10.988806,845
SHAPE03314,45.754673,10.987956,846
SHAPE03314,45.75459,10.987715,847
SHAPE03314,45.754494,10.987516,848
SHAPE03314,45.75441,10.98736,849
SHAPE03314,45.75433,10.98725,850
SHAPE03314,45.75423,10.987137,851
SHAPE03314,45.754093,10.987013,852
SHAPE03314,45.7538,10.986797,853
SHAPE03314,45.75364,10.986674,854
SHAPE03314,45.753525,10.986572,855
SHAPE03314,45.75336,10.986383,856
SHAPE03314,45.753204,10.986153,857
SHAPE03314,45.753036,10.985861,858
SHAPE03314,45.752895,10.985583,859
SHAPE03314,45.75274,10.985126,860
SHAPE03314,45.752407,10.983965,861
SHAPE03314,45.75233,10.983765,862
SHAPE03314,45.75226,10.983621,863
SHAPE03314,45.75215,10.98347,864
SHAPE03314,45.75155,10.982729,865
SHAPE03314,45.751087,10.982045,866
SHAPE03314,45.750576,10.981285,867
SHAPE03314,45.750576,10.981285,868
SHAPE03314,45.75047,10.981124,869
SHAPE03314,45.750374,10.981002,870
SHAPE03314,45.750294,10.980928,871
SHAPE03314,45.74997,10.980685,872
SHAPE03314,45.74951,10.980371,873
SHAPE03314,45.74928,10.980214,874
SHAPE03314,45.74874,10.979841,875
SHAPE03314,45.74829,10.979475,876
SHAPE03314,45.748207,10.979383,877
SHAPE03314,45.748123,10.97927,878
SHAPE03314,45.74806,10.979146,879
SHAPE03314,45.747986,10.978993,880
SHAPE03314,45.747776,10.978391,881
SHAPE03314,45.74764,10.977993,882
SHAPE03314,45.74757,10.977798,883
SHAPE03314,45.74745,10.977578,884
SHAPE03314,45.746902,10.976717,885
SHAPE03314,45.746902,10.976717,886
SHAPE03314,45.746727,10.976447,887
SHAPE03314,45.746605,10.976298,888
SHAPE03314,45.746426,10.97613,889
SHAPE03314,45.745632,10.97543,890
SHAPE03314,45.74542,10.97524,891
SHAPE03314,45.745266,10.975059,892
SHAPE03314,45.74411,10.973035,893
SHAPE03314,45.74388,10.972628,894
SHAPE03314,45.743443,10.971866,895
SHAPE03314,45.74333,10.971624,896
SHAPE03314,45.743206,10.97134,897
SHAPE03314,45.743114,10.971093,898
SHAPE03314,45.74304,10.970825,899
SHAPE03314,45.74297,10.970553,900
SHAPE03314,45.742916,10.970314,901
SHAPE03314,45.742844,10.969984,902
SHAPE03314,45.74255,10.968276,903
SHAPE03314,45.742752,10.968141,904
SHAPE03314,45.742813,10.968035,905
SHAPE03314,45.742847,10.96794,906
SHAPE03314,45.74296,10.967591,907
SHAPE03314,45.74296,10.967591,908
SHAPE03314,45.743046,10.967332,909
SHAPE03314,45.74326,10.966371,910
SHAPE03314,45.74332,10.966045,911
SHAPE03314,45.743324,10.965299,912
SHAPE03314,45.743385,10.964494,913
SHAPE03314,45.743286,10.962515,914
SHAPE03314,45.743206,10.96257,915
SHAPE03314,45.743206,10.96257,916
SHAPE03314,45.743286,10.962515,917
SHAPE03314,45.74331,10.96139,918
SHAPE03314,45.743523,10.960402,919
SHAPE03314,45.74352,10.959621,920
SHAPE03314,45.74336,10.959115,921
SHAPE03314,45.742435,10.956553,922
SHAPE03314,45.742435,10.956553,923
SHAPE03314,45.74237,10.956374,924
SHAPE03314,45.741844,10.957283,925
SHAPE03314,45.74137,10.9581,926
SHAPE03314,45.74081,10.959061,927
SHAPE03314,45.74074,10.959176,928
SHAPE03314,45.74061,10.959332,929
SHAPE03314,45.739998,10.95761,930
SHAPE03314,45.739998,10.95761,931
SHAPE03314,45.739872,10.957259,932
SHAPE03314,45.73968,10.956692,933
SHAPE03314,45.739628,10.956516,934
SHAPE03314,45.739586,10.95634,935
SHAPE03314,45.739513,10.955919,936
SHAPE03314,45.739254,10.954345,937
SHAPE03314,45.739155,10.953861,938
SHAPE03314,45.73909,10.9536,939
SHAPE03314,45.739014,10.95336,940
SHAPE03314,45.738914,10.953084,941
SHAPE03314,45.73884,10.952883,942
SHAPE03314,45.73879,10.952765,943
SHAPE03314,45.738678,10.952521,944
SHAPE03314,45.738678,10.952521,945
SHAPE03314,45.73845,10.952017,946
SHAPE03314,45.738186,10.951441,947
SHAPE03314,45.737663,10.950253,948
SHAPE03314,45.737392,10.949643,949
SHAPE03314,45.73735,10.949546,950
SHAPE03314,45.7373,10.949416,951
SHAPE03314,45.737255,10.949268,952
SHAPE03314,45.73721,10.949074,953
SHAPE03314,45.737183,10.948922,954
SHAPE03314,45.737167,10.948761,955
SHAPE03314,45.736984,10.94652,956
SHAPE03314,45.736984,10.946498,957
SHAPE03314,45.736984,10.946498,958
SHAPE03314,45.73697,10.946329,959
SHAPE03314,45.736942,10.946119,960
SHAPE03314,45.736904,10.945927,961
SHAPE03314,45.73685,10.945729,962
SHAPE03314,45.73675,10.945454,963
SHAPE03314,45.73665,10.945209,964
SHAPE03314,45.736496,10.944934,965
SHAPE03314,45.736233,10.944468,966
SHAPE03314,45.735985,10.944001,967
SHAPE03314,45.73551,10.943063,968
SHAPE03314,45.735455,10.94295,969
SHAPE03314,45.735455,10.94295,970
SHAPE03314,45.735344,10.942732,971
SHAPE03314,45.735218,10.942489,972
SHAPE03314,45.73502,10.942111,973
SHAPE03314,45.73492,10.941913,974
SHAPE03314,45.73486,10.941798,975
SHAPE03314,45.7347,10.941502,976
SHAPE03314,45.7346,10.941294,977
SHAPE03314,45.734528,10.941141,978
SHAPE03314,45.734516,10.941103,979
SHAPE03314,45.734497,10.941073,980
SHAPE03314,45.734474,10.941054,981
SHAPE03314,45.734444,10.941048,982
SHAPE03314,45.734417,10.941053,983
SHAPE03314,45.734406,10.941062,984
SHAPE03314,45.734394,10.941072,985
SHAPE03314,45.73426,10.941139,986
SHAPE03314,45.7342,10.941169,987
SHAPE03314,45.734116,10.941208,988
SHAPE03314,45.733932,10.941225,989
SHAPE03314,45.733707,10.941224,990
SHAPE03314,45.733574,10.94117,991
SHAPE03314,45.733444,10.941088,992
SHAPE03314,45.733345,10.94101,993
SHAPE03314,45.73327,10.940907,994
SHAPE03314,45.733208,10.940825,995
SHAPE03314,45.73316,10.940736,996
SHAPE03314,45.73311,10.940629,997
SHAPE03314,45.733078,10.940557,998
SHAPE03314,45.732906,10.940079,999
SHAPE03314,45.732883,10.940023,1000
SHAPE03314,45.732857,10.939977,1001
SHAPE03314,45.73281,10.939902,1002
SHAPE03314,45.732765,10.939818,1003
SHAPE03314,45.73273,10.93974,1004
SHAPE03314,45.73271,10.939691,1005
SHAPE03314,45.732685,10.939645,1006
SHAPE03314,45.73254,10.939305,1007
SHAPE03314,45.732502,10.9392,1008
SHAPE03314,45.732155,10.938347,1009
SHAPE03314,45.732155,10.938347,1010
SHAPE03314,45.731796,10.93746,1011
SHAPE03314,45.731647,10.937091,1012
SHAPE03314,45.731415,10.936522,1013
SHAPE03314,45.73137,10.936407,1014
SHAPE03314,45.731297,10.936196,1015
SHAPE03314,45.731236,10.935982,1016
SHAPE03314,45.731205,10.935836,1017
SHAPE03314,45.731194,10.935696,1018
SHAPE03314,45.731182,10.935526,1019
SHAPE03314,45.731182,10.935299,1020
SHAPE03314,45.731205,10.935059,1021
SHAPE03314,45.73131,10.934659,1022
SHAPE03314,45.73152,10.934649,1023
SHAPE03314,45.731663,10.934583,1024
SHAPE03320,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03320,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE03320,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE03320,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE03320,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE03320,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE03320,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE03320,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE03320,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE03320,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE03320,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE03320,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE03320,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE03320,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE03320,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE03320,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE03320,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE03320,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE03320,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE03320,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE03320,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE03320,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE03320,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE03320,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE03320,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE03320,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE03320,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE03320,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE03320,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE03320,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE03320,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE03320,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE03320,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE03320,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE03320,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE03320,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE03320,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE03320,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE03320,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE03320,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE03320,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE03320,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE03320,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE03320,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE03320,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE03320,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE03320,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE03320,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE03320,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE03320,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE03320,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE03320,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE03320,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE03320,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE03320,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE03320,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE03320,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE03320,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE03320,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE03320,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE03320,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE03320,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE03320,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE03320,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE03320,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE03320,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE03320,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE03320,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE03320,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE03320,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE03320,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE03320,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE03320,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE03320,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE03320,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE03320,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE03320,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE03320,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE03320,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE03320,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE03320,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE03320,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE03320,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE03320,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE03320,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE03320,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE03320,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE03320,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE03320,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE03320,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE03320,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE03320,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE03320,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE03320,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE03320,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE03320,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE03320,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE03320,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE03320,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE03320,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE03320,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE03320,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE03320,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE03320,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE03320,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE03320,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE03320,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE03320,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE03320,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE03320,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE03320,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE03320,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE03320,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE03320,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE03320,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE03320,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE03320,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE03320,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE03320,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE03320,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE03320,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE03320,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE03320,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE03320,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE03320,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE03320,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE03320,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE03320,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE03320,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE03320,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE03320,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE03320,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE03320,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE03320,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE03320,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE03320,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE03320,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE03320,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE03320,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE03320,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE03320,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE03320,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE03320,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE03320,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE03320,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE03320,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE03320,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE03320,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE03320,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE03320,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE03320,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE03320,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE03320,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE03320,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE03320,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE03320,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE03320,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE03320,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE03320,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE03320,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE03320,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE03320,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE03320,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE03320,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE03320,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE03320,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE03320,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE03320,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE03320,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE03320,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE03320,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE03320,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE03320,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE03320,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE03320,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE03320,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE03320,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE03320,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE03320,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE03320,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE03320,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE03320,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE03320,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE03320,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE03320,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE03320,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE03320,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE03320,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE03320,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE03320,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE03320,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE03320,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE03320,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE03320,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE03320,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE03320,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE03320,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE03320,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE03320,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE03320,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE03320,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE03320,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE03320,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE03320,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE03320,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE03320,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE03320,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE03320,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE03320,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE03320,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE03320,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE03320,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE03320,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE03320,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE03320,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE03320,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE03320,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE03320,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE03320,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE03320,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE03320,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE03320,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE03320,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE03320,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE03320,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE03320,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE03320,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE03320,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE03320,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE03320,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE03320,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE03320,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE03320,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE03320,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE03320,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE03320,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE03320,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE03320,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE03320,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE03320,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE03320,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE03320,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE03320,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE03320,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE03320,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE03320,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE03320,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE03320,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE03320,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE03320,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE03320,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE03320,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE03320,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE03320,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE03320,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE03320,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE03320,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE03320,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE03320,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE03320,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE03320,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE03320,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE03320,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE03320,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE03320,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE03320,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE03320,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE03320,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE03320,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE03320,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE03320,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE03320,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE03320,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE03320,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE03320,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE03320,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE03320,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE03320,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE03320,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE03320,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE03320,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE03320,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE03320,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE03320,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE03320,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE03320,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE03320,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE03320,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE03320,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE03320,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE03320,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE03320,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE03320,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE03320,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE03320,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE03320,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE03320,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE03320,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE03320,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE03320,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE03320,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE03320,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE03320,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE03320,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE03320,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE03320,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE03320,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE03320,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE03320,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE03320,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE03320,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE03320,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE03320,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE03320,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE03320,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE03320,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE03320,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE03320,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE03320,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE03320,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE03320,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE03320,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE03320,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE03320,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE03320,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE03320,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE03320,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE03320,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE03320,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE03320,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE03320,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE03320,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE03320,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE03320,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE03320,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE03320,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE03320,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE03320,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE03320,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE03320,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE03320,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE03320,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE03320,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE03320,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE03320,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE03320,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE03320,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE03320,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE03320,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE03320,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE03320,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE03320,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE03320,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE03320,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE03320,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE03320,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE03320,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE03320,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE03320,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE03320,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE03320,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE03320,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE03320,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE03320,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE03320,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE03320,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE03320,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE03320,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE03320,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE03320,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE03320,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE03320,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE03320,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE03320,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE03320,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE03320,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE03320,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE03320,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE03320,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE03320,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE03320,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE03320,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE03320,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE03320,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE03320,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE03320,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE03320,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE03320,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE03320,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE03320,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE03320,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE03320,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE03320,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE03320,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE03320,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE03320,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE03320,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE03320,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE03320,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE03320,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE03320,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE03320,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE03320,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE03320,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE03320,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE03320,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE03320,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE03320,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE03320,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE03320,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE03320,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE03320,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE03320,46.090065,11.185154,413
SHAPE03320,46.090065,11.185154,414
SHAPE03320,46.090446,11.184986,415
SHAPE03320,46.090477,11.184972,416
SHAPE03320,46.09075,11.184851,417
SHAPE03320,46.09078,11.184838,418
SHAPE03320,46.090977,11.184724,419
SHAPE03320,46.09128,11.184484,420
SHAPE03320,46.091675,11.184184,421
SHAPE03320,46.09177,11.184091,422
SHAPE03320,46.091846,11.183991,423
SHAPE03320,46.091908,11.183865,424
SHAPE03320,46.09192,11.183727,425
SHAPE03320,46.091908,11.183626,426
SHAPE03320,46.0919,11.183593,427
SHAPE03320,46.09183,11.183414,428
SHAPE03320,46.091805,11.183368,429
SHAPE03320,46.091827,11.183318,430
SHAPE03320,46.09188,11.183243,431
SHAPE03320,46.09191,11.183214,432
SHAPE03320,46.09191,11.183214,433
SHAPE03320,46.09188,11.183243,434
SHAPE03320,46.091827,11.183318,435
SHAPE03320,46.091805,11.183368,436
SHAPE03320,46.09183,11.183414,437
SHAPE03320,46.0919,11.183593,438
SHAPE03320,46.091908,11.183626,439
SHAPE03320,46.09192,11.183727,440
SHAPE03320,46.091908,11.183865,441
SHAPE03320,46.091846,11.183991,442
SHAPE03320,46.09177,11.184091,443
SHAPE03320,46.091675,11.184184,444
SHAPE03320,46.09128,11.184484,445
SHAPE03320,46.090977,11.184724,446
SHAPE03320,46.09078,11.184838,447
SHAPE03320,46.09075,11.184851,448
SHAPE03320,46.090477,11.184972,449
SHAPE03320,46.090446,11.184986,450
SHAPE03320,46.090046,11.185162,451
SHAPE03320,46.089672,11.185349,452
SHAPE03320,46.08955,11.185398,453
SHAPE03320,46.089466,11.185424,454
SHAPE03320,46.08945,11.185362,455
SHAPE03320,46.08942,11.185315,456
SHAPE03320,46.089375,11.185294,457
SHAPE03320,46.08933,11.185303,458
SHAPE03320,46.08929,11.18534,459
SHAPE03320,46.089268,11.185398,460
SHAPE03320,46.089264,11.185466,461
SHAPE03320,46.089283,11.185529,462
SHAPE03320,46.089317,11.185574,463
SHAPE03320,46.0893,11.185618,464
SHAPE03320,46.089275,11.185661,465
SHAPE03320,46.089275,11.185661,466
SHAPE03320,46.089252,11.1857,467
SHAPE03320,46.089153,11.185891,468
SHAPE03320,46.089104,11.185966,469
SHAPE03320,46.08895,11.186131,470
SHAPE03320,46.08881,11.186255,471
SHAPE03320,46.088764,11.18624,472
SHAPE03320,46.088726,11.186243,473
SHAPE03320,46.088676,11.186255,474
SHAPE03320,46.088596,11.186301,475
SHAPE03320,46.08838,11.186523,476
SHAPE03320,46.087997,11.186996,477
SHAPE03320,46.087887,11.187134,478
SHAPE03320,46.087757,11.187367,479
SHAPE03320,46.08758,11.187756,480
SHAPE03320,46.08685,11.189529,481
SHAPE03320,46.086628,11.189987,482
SHAPE03320,46.085552,11.191602,483
SHAPE03320,46.085472,11.191769,484
SHAPE03320,46.08523,11.192284,485
SHAPE03320,46.08481,11.19326,486
SHAPE03320,46.08412,11.194557,487
SHAPE03320,46.083878,11.195229,488
SHAPE03320,46.083828,11.19548,489
SHAPE03320,46.08377,11.196056,490
SHAPE03320,46.08377,11.196107,491
SHAPE03320,46.08376,11.196637,492
SHAPE03320,46.083748,11.19731,493
SHAPE03320,46.083748,11.197358,494
SHAPE03320,46.08371,11.197791,495
SHAPE03320,46.083675,11.198018,496
SHAPE03320,46.083664,11.198095,497
SHAPE03320,46.083496,11.199006,498
SHAPE03320,46.083492,11.199032,499
SHAPE03320,46.083492,11.199032,500
SHAPE03320,46.083473,11.199148,501
SHAPE03320,46.083405,11.199525,502
SHAPE03320,46.08332,11.19984,503
SHAPE03320,46.083305,11.199832,504
SHAPE03320,46.083286,11.19983,505
SHAPE03320,46.08327,11.199835,506
SHAPE03320,46.083252,11.199844,507
SHAPE03320,46.08324,11.199861,508
SHAPE03320,46.08323,11.19988,509
SHAPE03320,46.08322,11.199905,510
SHAPE03320,46.083218,11.199933,511
SHAPE03320,46.08322,11.199964,512
SHAPE03320,46.08323,11.199991,513
SHAPE03320,46.08324,11.200015,514
SHAPE03320,46.083256,11.200028,515
SHAPE03320,46.08327,11.200038,516
SHAPE03320,46.08329,11.200041,517
SHAPE03320,46.083313,11.200036,518
SHAPE03320,46.083336,11.200019,519
SHAPE03320,46.08335,11.199993,520
SHAPE03320,46.08342,11.200096,521
SHAPE03320,46.083504,11.200173,522
SHAPE03320,46.084007,11.200548,523
SHAPE03320,46.085022,11.201744,524
SHAPE03320,46.085384,11.202148,525
SHAPE03320,46.085854,11.202661,526
SHAPE03320,46.08607,11.202923,527
SHAPE03320,46.08607,11.202923,528
SHAPE03320,46.086243,11.20313,529
SHAPE03320,46.086407,11.203352,530
SHAPE03320,46.086514,11.203648,531
SHAPE03320,46.086548,11.203776,532
SHAPE03320,46.086575,11.203952,533
SHAPE03320,46.086597,11.204224,534
SHAPE03320,46.08662,11.204617,535
SHAPE03320,46.08666,11.204973,536
SHAPE03320,46.08677,11.205429,537
SHAPE03320,46.08687,11.205739,538
SHAPE03320,46.086906,11.205883,539
SHAPE03320,46.086945,11.205985,540
SHAPE03320,46.086987,11.206083,541
SHAPE03320,46.086994,11.206193,542
SHAPE03320,46.087032,11.20628,543
SHAPE03320,46.087074,11.206324,544
SHAPE03320,46.08712,11.206344,545
SHAPE03320,46.08718,11.206339,546
SHAPE03320,46.087254,11.206279,547
SHAPE03320,46.087288,11.206203,548
SHAPE03320,46.0873,11.206106,549
SHAPE03320,46.087288,11.206037,550
SHAPE03320,46.087296,11.205796,551
SHAPE03320,46.087364,11.205502,552
SHAPE03320,46.087418,11.2053,553
SHAPE03320,46.087505,11.205133,554
SHAPE03320,46.0876,11.20503,555
SHAPE03320,46.087746,11.204915,556
SHAPE03320,46.088573,11.204653,557
SHAPE03320,46.088802,11.204533,558
SHAPE03320,46.088917,11.204473,559
SHAPE03320,46.089684,11.204053,560
SHAPE03320,46.090176,11.203843,561
SHAPE03320,46.09043,11.203778,562
SHAPE03320,46.09047,11.203759,563
SHAPE03320,46.09072,11.203696,564
SHAPE03320,46.091022,11.203624,565
SHAPE03320,46.09147,11.203541,566
SHAPE03320,46.091766,11.203603,567
SHAPE03320,46.091965,11.203719,568
SHAPE03320,46.092182,11.203958,569
SHAPE03320,46.09233,11.204236,570
SHAPE03320,46.092674,11.205293,571
SHAPE03320,46.092796,11.205667,572
SHAPE03320,46.093166,11.206505,573
SHAPE03320,46.093334,11.206802,574
SHAPE03320,46.09351,11.207027,575
SHAPE03320,46.093613,11.207129,576
SHAPE03320,46.093727,11.207205,577
SHAPE03320,46.09393,11.207296,578
SHAPE03320,46.09421,11.207317,579
SHAPE03320,46.094456,11.207254,580
SHAPE03320,46.095196,11.207025,581
SHAPE03320,46.095844,11.206819,582
SHAPE03320,46.096115,11.206726,583
SHAPE03320,46.096306,11.206628,584
SHAPE03320,46.09661,11.206352,585
SHAPE03320,46.096966,11.205924,586
SHAPE03320,46.097076,11.205825,587
SHAPE03320,46.097187,11.205772,588
SHAPE03320,46.097324,11.205726,589
SHAPE03320,46.09747,11.20572,590
SHAPE03320,46.097683,11.205789,591
SHAPE03320,46.09785,11.205932,592
SHAPE03320,46.097973,11.20608,593
SHAPE03320,46.09804,11.206201,594
SHAPE03320,46.0982,11.206511,595
SHAPE03320,46.098324,11.206691,596
SHAPE03320,46.098442,11.206787,597
SHAPE03320,46.098534,11.206821,598
SHAPE03320,46.09863,11.206835,599
SHAPE03320,46.09878,11.206793,600
SHAPE03320,46.099197,11.206541,601
SHAPE03320,46.099354,11.206484,602
SHAPE03320,46.09951,11.206455,603
SHAPE03320,46.099815,11.206459,604
SHAPE03320,46.100056,11.206448,605
SHAPE03320,46.100586,11.206413,606
SHAPE03320,46.100853,11.206476,607
SHAPE03320,46.101147,11.2066,608
SHAPE03320,46.102486,11.20702,609
SHAPE03320,46.10357,11.207114,610
SHAPE03320,46.10478,11.207406,611
SHAPE03320,46.10502,11.207479,612
SHAPE03320,46.105244,11.207609,613
SHAPE03320,46.105396,11.207697,614
SHAPE03320,46.105534,11.207804,615
SHAPE03320,46.10588,11.208199,616
SHAPE03320,46.10615,11.208537,617
SHAPE03320,46.106297,11.208632,618
SHAPE03320,46.10646,11.20867,619
SHAPE03320,46.10668,11.208626,620
SHAPE03320,46.10688,11.208474,621
SHAPE03320,46.107224,11.208084,622
SHAPE03320,46.10739,11.207921,623
SHAPE03320,46.10761,11.207768,624
SHAPE03320,46.107914,11.20768,625
SHAPE03320,46.10823,11.207661,626
SHAPE03320,46.10847,11.207696,627
SHAPE03320,46.108673,11.207788,628
SHAPE03320,46.10895,11.207996,629
SHAPE03320,46.109154,11.208145,630
SHAPE03320,46.10967,11.208529,631
SHAPE03320,46.109833,11.208646,632
SHAPE03320,46.110878,11.209393,633
SHAPE03320,46.11127,11.20972,634
SHAPE03320,46.111607,11.210122,635
SHAPE03320,46.11182,11.210397,636
SHAPE03320,46.11182,11.210397,637
SHAPE03320,46.11198,11.210605,638
SHAPE03320,46.11214,11.210805,639
SHAPE03320,46.112526,11.211297,640
SHAPE03320,46.11283,11.21172,641
SHAPE03320,46.11308,11.212211,642
SHAPE03320,46.113873,11.214173,643
SHAPE03320,46.113987,11.214396,644
SHAPE03320,46.114147,11.214588,645
SHAPE03320,46.11433,11.214709,646
SHAPE03320,46.11515,11.214941,647
SHAPE03320,46.115345,11.215052,648
SHAPE03320,46.115414,11.215091,649
SHAPE03320,46.115627,11.215257,650
SHAPE03320,46.11584,11.215405,651
SHAPE03320,46.11624,11.215686,652
SHAPE03320,46.11643,11.215802,653
SHAPE03320,46.116646,11.215901,654
SHAPE03320,46.1171,11.216079,655
SHAPE03320,46.118084,11.21649,656
SHAPE03320,46.11832,11.216567,657
SHAPE03320,46.118534,11.216581,658
SHAPE03320,46.118935,11.216569,659
SHAPE03320,46.119328,11.216485,660
SHAPE03320,46.11948,11.216496,661
SHAPE03320,46.119488,11.216565,662
SHAPE03320,46.119507,11.216628,663
SHAPE03320,46.119545,11.216677,664
SHAPE03320,46.119587,11.216707,665
SHAPE03320,46.119633,11.216716,666
SHAPE03320,46.11968,11.216704,667
SHAPE03320,46.119717,11.216674,668
SHAPE03320,46.11975,11.216628,669
SHAPE03320,46.11977,11.216569,670
SHAPE03320,46.119778,11.216504,671
SHAPE03320,46.119774,11.216438,672
SHAPE03320,46.11993,11.216383,673
SHAPE03320,46.120117,11.216362,674
SHAPE03320,46.120182,11.216378,675
SHAPE03320,46.120235,11.216392,676
SHAPE03320,46.12044,11.216444,677
SHAPE03320,46.12044,11.216444,678
SHAPE03320,46.120472,11.216452,679
SHAPE03320,46.12105,11.216731,680
SHAPE03320,46.12119,11.2168,681
SHAPE03320,46.121616,11.217013,682
SHAPE03320,46.12194,11.217122,683
SHAPE03320,46.122112,11.21712,684
SHAPE03320,46.122616,11.217017,685
SHAPE03320,46.123425,11.216824,686
SHAPE03320,46.124336,11.216557,687
SHAPE03320,46.124504,11.216431,688
SHAPE03320,46.124638,11.216269,689
SHAPE03320,46.12492,11.215949,690
SHAPE03320,46.12511,11.21577,691
SHAPE03320,46.12528,11.215699,692
SHAPE03320,46.12543,11.215672,693
SHAPE03320,46.12557,11.215696,694
SHAPE03320,46.12575,11.215811,695
SHAPE03320,46.125862,11.215921,696
SHAPE03320,46.125973,11.216157,697
SHAPE03320,46.12608,11.216457,698
SHAPE03320,46.126217,11.216974,699
SHAPE03320,46.126312,11.217293,700
SHAPE03320,46.12641,11.217517,701
SHAPE03320,46.126545,11.217699,702
SHAPE03320,46.127205,11.218224,703
SHAPE03320,46.127785,11.218657,704
SHAPE03320,46.12788,11.218728,705
SHAPE03320,46.12864,11.219129,706
SHAPE03320,46.128906,11.219295,707
SHAPE03320,46.129147,11.219517,708
SHAPE03320,46.129337,11.219828,709
SHAPE03320,46.12946,11.22021,710
SHAPE03320,46.129913,11.221914,711
SHAPE03320,46.130013,11.222279,712
SHAPE03320,46.130142,11.222568,713
SHAPE03320,46.13023,11.222746,714
SHAPE03320,46.13037,11.22295,715
SHAPE03320,46.130566,11.223143,716
SHAPE03320,46.131474,11.223891,717
SHAPE03320,46.131775,11.224047,718
SHAPE03320,46.132854,11.224427,719
SHAPE03320,46.133003,11.224495,720
SHAPE03320,46.133297,11.22463,721
SHAPE03320,46.13368,11.224733,722
SHAPE03320,46.133835,11.22471,723
SHAPE03320,46.13397,11.224618,724
SHAPE03320,46.1341,11.224442,725
SHAPE03320,46.134712,11.223674,726
SHAPE03320,46.135323,11.223008,727
SHAPE03320,46.135677,11.222642,728
SHAPE03320,46.13701,11.221275,729
SHAPE03320,46.13797,11.220235,730
SHAPE03320,46.138184,11.219995,731
SHAPE03320,46.13857,11.21973,732
SHAPE03320,46.138992,11.219552,733
SHAPE03320,46.14056,11.21876,734
SHAPE03320,46.14075,11.218665,735
SHAPE03320,46.14153,11.218318,736
SHAPE03320,46.141685,11.218291,737
SHAPE03320,46.141838,11.218283,738
SHAPE03320,46.14288,11.218354,739
SHAPE03320,46.14303,11.218389,740
SHAPE03320,46.143284,11.218522,741
SHAPE03320,46.14344,11.218588,742
SHAPE03320,46.143433,11.218647,743
SHAPE03320,46.143417,11.218861,744
SHAPE03320,46.143417,11.218861,745
SHAPE03320,46.143433,11.218647,746
SHAPE03320,46.14344,11.218588,747
SHAPE03320,46.143574,11.218645,748
SHAPE03320,46.143913,11.218781,749
SHAPE03320,46.143906,11.218672,750
SHAPE03320,46.143906,11.218444,751
SHAPE03320,46.1439,11.21819,752
SHAPE03320,46.14395,11.217831,753
SHAPE03320,46.14396,11.21771,754
SHAPE03320,46.143948,11.217647,755
SHAPE03320,46.14422,11.21733,756
SHAPE03320,46.14447,11.216925,757
SHAPE03320,46.144676,11.216622,758
SHAPE03320,46.144817,11.216413,759
SHAPE03320,46.14549,11.215536,760
SHAPE03320,46.14608,11.214703,761
SHAPE03320,46.146645,11.213717,762
SHAPE03320,46.146976,11.212891,763
SHAPE03320,46.14735,11.211946,764
SHAPE03320,46.147762,11.210639,765
SHAPE03320,46.148117,11.209293,766
SHAPE03320,46.148277,11.208786,767
SHAPE03320,46.148468,11.208305,768
SHAPE03320,46.148552,11.208099,769
SHAPE03320,46.148735,11.207626,770
SHAPE03320,46.14881,11.207391,771
SHAPE03320,46.148846,11.207168,772
SHAPE03320,46.148922,11.206773,773
SHAPE03320,46.149002,11.206437,774
SHAPE03320,46.149075,11.206453,775
SHAPE03320,46.149143,11.2064,776
SHAPE03320,46.14917,11.206299,777
SHAPE03320,46.14916,11.206221,778
SHAPE03320,46.149124,11.206159,779
SHAPE03320,46.149075,11.206128,780
SHAPE03320,46.149017,11.206135,781
SHAPE03320,46.148975,11.205695,782
SHAPE03320,46.14863,11.204721,783
SHAPE03320,46.148262,11.204035,784
SHAPE03320,46.147667,11.203391,785
SHAPE03320,46.146015,11.201673,786
SHAPE03320,46.14539,11.200977,787
SHAPE03320,46.1448,11.200173,788
SHAPE03320,46.144,11.19916,789
SHAPE03320,46.143806,11.198973,790
SHAPE03320,46.143806,11.198973,791
SHAPE03320,46.143604,11.198782,792
SHAPE03320,46.14298,11.198241,793
SHAPE03320,46.142574,11.197838,794
SHAPE03320,46.1425,11.197716,795
SHAPE03320,46.142464,11.19753,796
SHAPE03320,46.142426,11.197078,797
SHAPE03320,46.14237,11.196862,798
SHAPE03320,46.142273,11.196671,799
SHAPE03320,46.142017,11.19636,800
SHAPE03320,46.141987,11.196332,801
SHAPE03320,46.141758,11.196107,802
SHAPE03320,46.141697,11.195983,803
SHAPE03320,46.141663,11.195868,804
SHAPE03320,46.141663,11.195819,805
SHAPE03320,46.141655,11.195673,806
SHAPE03320,46.14167,11.195598,807
SHAPE03320,46.141697,11.195518,808
SHAPE03320,46.14175,11.195425,809
SHAPE03320,46.141823,11.195404,810
SHAPE03320,46.142296,11.195465,811
SHAPE03320,46.142925,11.195622,812
SHAPE03320,46.14307,11.195605,813
SHAPE03320,46.143173,11.195434,814
SHAPE03320,46.143257,11.195186,815
SHAPE03320,46.143375,11.19509,816
SHAPE03320,46.143635,11.194973,817
SHAPE03320,46.143776,11.19487,818
SHAPE03320,46.143982,11.19476,819
SHAPE03320,46.1442,11.19466,820
SHAPE03320,46.144302,11.19466,821
SHAPE03320,46.144314,11.194332,822
SHAPE03320,46.144344,11.194029,823
SHAPE03320,46.144356,11.193988,824
SHAPE03320,46.14437,11.193939,825
SHAPE03320,46.14454,11.193716,826
SHAPE03320,46.14454,11.193716,827
SHAPE03320,46.144848,11.1933,828
SHAPE03320,46.14491,11.193135,829
SHAPE03320,46.14493,11.193044,830
SHAPE03320,46.145195,11.192213,831
SHAPE03320,46.14525,11.192083,832
SHAPE03320,46.14532,11.191948,833
SHAPE03320,46.14594,11.190923,834
SHAPE03320,46.14623,11.190445,835
SHAPE03320,46.14623,11.190445,836
SHAPE03320,46.146297,11.190333,837
SHAPE03320,46.146557,11.189903,838
SHAPE03320,46.146652,11.189793,839
SHAPE03320,46.146732,11.189723,840
SHAPE03320,46.146805,11.189668,841
SHAPE03320,46.14686,11.189631,842
SHAPE03320,46.147038,11.189518,843
SHAPE03320,46.147224,11.189376,844
SHAPE03320,46.147305,11.189279,845
SHAPE03320,46.147392,11.189138,846
SHAPE03320,46.14743,11.189047,847
SHAPE03320,46.147484,11.188918,848
SHAPE03320,46.14776,11.188133,849
SHAPE03320,46.147858,11.187953,850
SHAPE03320,46.14845,11.187385,851
SHAPE03320,46.14845,11.187385,852
SHAPE03320,46.147858,11.187953,853
SHAPE03320,46.14776,11.188133,854
SHAPE03320,46.147484,11.188918,855
SHAPE03320,46.14743,11.189047,856
SHAPE03320,46.147392,11.189138,857
SHAPE03320,46.147305,11.189279,858
SHAPE03320,46.147224,11.189376,859
SHAPE03320,46.147038,11.189518,860
SHAPE03320,46.14686,11.189631,861
SHAPE03320,46.146805,11.189668,862
SHAPE03320,46.146732,11.189723,863
SHAPE03320,46.146652,11.189793,864
SHAPE03320,46.146557,11.189903,865
SHAPE03320,46.146297,11.190333,866
SHAPE03320,46.14594,11.190923,867
SHAPE03320,46.14532,11.191948,868
SHAPE03320,46.14525,11.192083,869
SHAPE03320,46.145195,11.192213,870
SHAPE03320,46.14493,11.193044,871
SHAPE03320,46.14491,11.193135,872
SHAPE03320,46.144848,11.1933,873
SHAPE03320,46.14437,11.193939,874
SHAPE03320,46.144356,11.193988,875
SHAPE03320,46.144344,11.194029,876
SHAPE03320,46.144314,11.194332,877
SHAPE03320,46.144302,11.19466,878
SHAPE03320,46.144356,11.194749,879
SHAPE03320,46.14436,11.194806,880
SHAPE03320,46.14436,11.194905,881
SHAPE03320,46.14436,11.194986,882
SHAPE03320,46.14435,11.195103,883
SHAPE03320,46.144314,11.195313,884
SHAPE03320,46.144268,11.195527,885
SHAPE03320,46.144238,11.195706,886
SHAPE03320,46.144184,11.195858,887
SHAPE03320,46.144154,11.195963,888
SHAPE03320,46.14415,11.196024,889
SHAPE03320,46.144157,11.19611,890
SHAPE03320,46.14419,11.196224,891
SHAPE03320,46.14424,11.196357,892
SHAPE03320,46.144306,11.196483,893
SHAPE03320,46.14443,11.196632,894
SHAPE03320,46.144466,11.196713,895
SHAPE03320,46.14447,11.196805,896
SHAPE03320,46.14444,11.196889,897
SHAPE03320,46.144375,11.19698,898
SHAPE03320,46.144238,11.197101,899
SHAPE03320,46.144073,11.197197,900
SHAPE03320,46.14388,11.19725,901
SHAPE03320,46.143837,11.197285,902
SHAPE03320,46.143814,11.197327,903
SHAPE03320,46.143806,11.197379,904
SHAPE03320,46.143818,11.197452,905
SHAPE03320,46.143982,11.197701,906
SHAPE03320,46.14426,11.198084,907
SHAPE03320,46.14453,11.198438,908
SHAPE03320,46.14469,11.198781,909
SHAPE03320,46.144867,11.199315,910
SHAPE03320,46.14495,11.199727,911
SHAPE03320,46.14511,11.200267,912
SHAPE03320,46.145325,11.200762,913
SHAPE03320,46.14539,11.200977,914
SHAPE03320,46.146015,11.201673,915
SHAPE03320,46.147667,11.203391,916
SHAPE03320,46.148262,11.204035,917
SHAPE03320,46.14863,11.204721,918
SHAPE03320,46.148975,11.205695,919
SHAPE03320,46.149017,11.206135,920
SHAPE03320,46.148964,11.20619,921
SHAPE03320,46.14894,11.206279,922
SHAPE03320,46.148956,11.206371,923
SHAPE03320,46.149002,11.206437,924
SHAPE03320,46.148922,11.206773,925
SHAPE03320,46.148846,11.207168,926
SHAPE03320,46.14881,11.207391,927
SHAPE03320,46.148735,11.207626,928
SHAPE03320,46.148552,11.208099,929
SHAPE03320,46.148468,11.208305,930
SHAPE03320,46.148277,11.208786,931
SHAPE03320,46.148117,11.209293,932
SHAPE03320,46.147762,11.210639,933
SHAPE03320,46.14735,11.211946,934
SHAPE03320,46.146976,11.212891,935
SHAPE03320,46.146645,11.213717,936
SHAPE03320,46.14608,11.214703,937
SHAPE03320,46.14549,11.215536,938
SHAPE03320,46.144817,11.216413,939
SHAPE03320,46.144676,11.216622,940
SHAPE03320,46.14447,11.216925,941
SHAPE03320,46.14422,11.21733,942
SHAPE03320,46.143948,11.217647,943
SHAPE03320,46.14396,11.21771,944
SHAPE03320,46.14395,11.217831,945
SHAPE03320,46.1439,11.21819,946
SHAPE03320,46.143906,11.218444,947
SHAPE03320,46.143906,11.218672,948
SHAPE03320,46.143913,11.218781,949
SHAPE03320,46.144184,11.218917,950
SHAPE03320,46.14458,11.219205,951
SHAPE03320,46.14458,11.219205,952
SHAPE03320,46.144657,11.219254,953
SHAPE03320,46.14503,11.219471,954
SHAPE03320,46.145462,11.219722,955
SHAPE03320,46.14573,11.219872,956
SHAPE03320,46.145893,11.219921,957
SHAPE03320,46.145927,11.219928,958
SHAPE03320,46.14599,11.219938,959
SHAPE03320,46.14616,11.21994,960
SHAPE03320,46.146347,11.219925,961
SHAPE03320,46.146866,11.2199,962
SHAPE03320,46.14716,11.219831,963
SHAPE03320,46.14733,11.219695,964
SHAPE03320,46.147736,11.21938,965
SHAPE03320,46.147907,11.2193,966
SHAPE03320,46.148075,11.219267,967
SHAPE03320,46.148224,11.219264,968
SHAPE03320,46.148464,11.219357,969
SHAPE03320,46.14862,11.219467,970
SHAPE03320,46.148804,11.21964,971
SHAPE03320,46.14896,11.21987,972
SHAPE03320,46.149094,11.220144,973
SHAPE03320,46.149197,11.220437,974
SHAPE03320,46.149536,11.221431,975
SHAPE03320,46.149586,11.221549,976
SHAPE03320,46.149586,11.221549,977
SHAPE03320,46.149708,11.221838,978
SHAPE03320,46.14985,11.222029,979
SHAPE03320,46.149918,11.222123,980
SHAPE03320,46.150208,11.22253,981
SHAPE03320,46.15033,11.222711,982
SHAPE03320,46.15049,11.222959,983
SHAPE03320,46.15084,11.2237,984
SHAPE03320,46.150852,11.223723,985
SHAPE03320,46.15104,11.224086,986
SHAPE03320,46.151054,11.224113,987
SHAPE03320,46.151226,11.224355,988
SHAPE03320,46.151432,11.224617,989
SHAPE03320,46.153004,11.226361,990
SHAPE03320,46.153484,11.226943,991
SHAPE03320,46.153576,11.227073,992
SHAPE03320,46.15369,11.227236,993
SHAPE03320,46.154068,11.228209,994
SHAPE03320,46.154346,11.228719,995
SHAPE03320,46.154457,11.228869,996
SHAPE03320,46.15496,11.229537,997
SHAPE03320,46.155273,11.229845,998
SHAPE03320,46.155754,11.230319,999
SHAPE03320,46.156063,11.230527,1000
SHAPE03320,46.156082,11.230515,1001
SHAPE03320,46.156082,11.230515,1002
SHAPE03320,46.156063,11.230527,1003
SHAPE03320,46.15715,11.231264,1004
SHAPE03320,46.157448,11.231468,1005
SHAPE03320,46.15823,11.232042,1006
SHAPE03320,46.15851,11.23232,1007
SHAPE03320,46.158684,11.232539,1008
SHAPE03320,46.159004,11.232963,1009
SHAPE03320,46.159054,11.233024,1010
SHAPE03320,46.159054,11.233024,1011
SHAPE03320,46.159256,11.233282,1012
SHAPE03320,46.159275,11.233309,1013
SHAPE03320,46.159492,11.233587,1014
SHAPE03320,46.160004,11.234201,1015
SHAPE03320,46.16019,11.234372,1016
SHAPE03320,46.160217,11.234412,1017
SHAPE03320,46.16025,11.234469,1018
SHAPE03320,46.160355,11.2347,1019
SHAPE03320,46.16042,11.234932,1020
SHAPE03320,46.1605,11.235595,1021
SHAPE03320,46.160545,11.235929,1022
SHAPE03320,46.16057,11.236309,1023
SHAPE03320,46.16053,11.236637,1024
SHAPE03320,46.16043,11.236857,1025
SHAPE03320,46.16024,11.237169,1026
SHAPE03320,46.16019,11.237304,1027
SHAPE03320,46.160175,11.237454,1028
SHAPE03320,46.1602,11.237641,1029
SHAPE03320,46.160267,11.23796,1030
SHAPE03320,46.16034,11.238278,1031
SHAPE03320,46.16039,11.238507,1032
SHAPE03320,46.160442,11.238639,1033
SHAPE03320,46.160522,11.238769,1034
SHAPE03320,46.160606,11.238845,1035
SHAPE03320,46.160973,11.23906,1036
SHAPE03320,46.161175,11.23922,1037
SHAPE03320,46.161335,11.239367,1038
SHAPE03320,46.161762,11.239905,1039
SHAPE03320,46.161972,11.240125,1040
SHAPE03320,46.162815,11.240935,1041
SHAPE03320,46.162884,11.240981,1042
SHAPE03320,46.162884,11.240981,1043
SHAPE03320,46.1631,11.241129,1044
SHAPE03320,46.163654,11.241508,1045
SHAPE03320,46.164158,11.241956,1046
SHAPE03320,46.164345,11.242204,1047
SHAPE03320,46.164833,11.243023,1048
SHAPE03320,46.164925,11.243095,1049
SHAPE03320,46.165184,11.243298,1050
SHAPE03320,46.16568,11.243642,1051
SHAPE03320,46.165844,11.243715,1052
SHAPE03320,46.16615,11.243852,1053
SHAPE03320,46.166214,11.243896,1054
SHAPE03320,46.166214,11.243896,1055
SHAPE03320,46.16631,11.243965,1056
SHAPE03320,46.166576,11.244223,1057
SHAPE03320,46.166695,11.244462,1058
SHAPE03320,46.166904,11.245121,1059
SHAPE03320,46.16706,11.24551,1060
SHAPE03320,46.167347,11.24629,1061
SHAPE03320,46.16752,11.246688,1062
SHAPE03320,46.167694,11.246906,1063
SHAPE03320,46.167866,11.247056,1064
SHAPE03320,46.167988,11.247081,1065
SHAPE03320,46.168068,11.247097,1066
SHAPE03320,46.168247,11.247123,1067
SHAPE03320,46.16924,11.247268,1068
SHAPE03320,46.169334,11.247244,1069
SHAPE03320,46.169853,11.246986,1070
SHAPE03320,46.169956,11.246953,1071
SHAPE03320,46.170048,11.246953,1072
SHAPE03320,46.17029,11.247004,1073
SHAPE03320,46.17078,11.247177,1074
SHAPE03320,46.17078,11.247177,1075
SHAPE03320,46.170837,11.24718,1076
SHAPE03320,46.171013,11.247168,1077
SHAPE03320,46.1712,11.247116,1078
SHAPE03320,46.17144,11.246913,1079
SHAPE03320,46.171597,11.246776,1080
SHAPE03320,46.171753,11.246719,1081
SHAPE03320,46.171906,11.246729,1082
SHAPE03320,46.17206,11.246793,1083
SHAPE03320,46.17218,11.246924,1084
SHAPE03320,46.172276,11.247089,1085
SHAPE03320,46.17238,11.247313,1086
SHAPE03320,46.172485,11.247575,1087
SHAPE03320,46.172554,11.247736,1088
SHAPE03320,46.1727,11.248111,1089
SHAPE03320,46.172775,11.248256,1090
SHAPE03320,46.1728,11.248302,1091
SHAPE03320,46.17292,11.248444,1092
SHAPE03320,46.172993,11.248479,1093
SHAPE03320,46.173054,11.24848,1094
SHAPE03320,46.173157,11.248474,1095
SHAPE03320,46.173286,11.248425,1096
SHAPE03320,46.173485,11.248322,1097
SHAPE03320,46.17386,11.248089,1098
SHAPE03320,46.174194,11.247884,1099
SHAPE03320,46.174404,11.247856,1100
SHAPE03320,46.17455,11.247944,1101
SHAPE03320,46.174652,11.248027,1102
SHAPE03320,46.174732,11.248165,1103
SHAPE03320,46.17483,11.248495,1104
SHAPE03320,46.17488,11.248854,1105
SHAPE03320,46.174946,11.249267,1106
SHAPE03320,46.17506,11.249994,1107
SHAPE03320,46.17511,11.25044,1108
SHAPE03320,46.17521,11.250871,1109
SHAPE03320,46.17531,11.251046,1110
SHAPE03320,46.17545,11.251199,1111
SHAPE03320,46.175552,11.251243,1112
SHAPE03320,46.175663,11.251248,1113
SHAPE03320,46.17575,11.251245,1114
SHAPE03320,46.175873,11.25119,1115
SHAPE03320,46.176155,11.250899,1116
SHAPE03320,46.176273,11.250826,1117
SHAPE03320,46.176422,11.250759,1118
SHAPE03320,46.176598,11.250754,1119
SHAPE03320,46.17671,11.250791,1120
SHAPE03320,46.176857,11.250872,1121
SHAPE03320,46.17714,11.251174,1122
SHAPE03320,46.177475,11.251568,1123
SHAPE03320,46.17811,11.252328,1124
SHAPE03320,46.178665,11.253033,1125
SHAPE03320,46.178825,11.253233,1126
SHAPE03320,46.179176,11.253676,1127
SHAPE03320,46.17976,11.254502,1128
SHAPE03320,46.179974,11.254971,1129
SHAPE03320,46.180065,11.255547,1130
SHAPE03320,46.180058,11.255905,1131
SHAPE03320,46.18002,11.256198,1132
SHAPE03320,46.179882,11.256657,1133
SHAPE03320,46.17982,11.257328,1134
SHAPE03320,46.179993,11.258019,1135
SHAPE03320,46.180054,11.257982,1136
SHAPE03320,46.180054,11.257982,1137
SHAPE03320,46.179993,11.258019,1138
SHAPE03320,46.18009,11.258215,1139
SHAPE03320,46.180187,11.258505,1140
SHAPE03320,46.18054,11.25946,1141
SHAPE03320,46.18085,11.259917,1142
SHAPE03320,46.180923,11.260089,1143
SHAPE03320,46.18097,11.260317,1144
SHAPE03320,46.180943,11.260583,1145
SHAPE03320,46.180428,11.262395,1146
SHAPE03320,46.180393,11.262697,1147
SHAPE03320,46.18039,11.26291,1148
SHAPE03320,46.18043,11.263103,1149
SHAPE03320,46.180553,11.263253,1150
SHAPE03320,46.180927,11.263493,1151
SHAPE03320,46.180954,11.263509,1152
SHAPE03320,46.180992,11.263536,1153
SHAPE03320,46.18124,11.263602,1154
SHAPE03320,46.181465,11.26355,1155
SHAPE03320,46.181625,11.263452,1156
SHAPE03320,46.181713,11.263364,1157
SHAPE03320,46.181858,11.263103,1158
SHAPE03320,46.181984,11.262662,1159
SHAPE03320,46.182137,11.262225,1160
SHAPE03320,46.182247,11.262055,1161
SHAPE03320,46.18245,11.261923,1162
SHAPE03320,46.182636,11.261872,1163
SHAPE03320,46.182823,11.261798,1164
SHAPE03320,46.182983,11.261686,1165
SHAPE03320,46.183117,11.261509,1166
SHAPE03320,46.18318,11.261375,1167
SHAPE03320,46.183224,11.261182,1168
SHAPE03320,46.183216,11.26094,1169
SHAPE03320,46.18318,11.260544,1170
SHAPE03320,46.18322,11.259496,1171
SHAPE03320,46.18322,11.25932,1172
SHAPE03320,46.183243,11.258894,1173
SHAPE03320,46.18326,11.258772,1174
SHAPE03320,46.183308,11.258603,1175
SHAPE03320,46.183388,11.258448,1176
SHAPE03320,46.183525,11.258309,1177
SHAPE03320,46.183704,11.2582,1178
SHAPE03320,46.183846,11.25809,1179
SHAPE03320,46.183903,11.257957,1180
SHAPE03320,46.18393,11.257792,1181
SHAPE03320,46.183945,11.257619,1182
SHAPE03320,46.183983,11.25737,1183
SHAPE03320,46.184063,11.257151,1184
SHAPE03320,46.184155,11.25703,1185
SHAPE03320,46.18428,11.256928,1186
SHAPE03320,46.184387,11.25687,1187
SHAPE03320,46.18468,11.256731,1188
SHAPE03320,46.185028,11.256561,1189
SHAPE03320,46.185207,11.256582,1190
SHAPE03320,46.185215,11.256583,1191
SHAPE03320,46.185425,11.256745,1192
SHAPE03320,46.185616,11.256968,1193
SHAPE03320,46.185726,11.257097,1194
SHAPE03320,46.18594,11.257267,1195
SHAPE03320,46.186108,11.257339,1196
SHAPE03320,46.18625,11.257465,1197
SHAPE03320,46.186474,11.257873,1198
SHAPE03320,46.186584,11.258049,1199
SHAPE03320,46.186676,11.258136,1200
SHAPE03320,46.186756,11.258169,1201
SHAPE03320,46.186863,11.2582,1202
SHAPE03320,46.187046,11.258269,1203
SHAPE03320,46.18735,11.258343,1204
SHAPE03320,46.187416,11.258371,1205
SHAPE03320,46.187458,11.258392,1206
SHAPE03320,46.187458,11.258392,1207
SHAPE03320,46.187553,11.258442,1208
SHAPE03320,46.187653,11.258529,1209
SHAPE03320,46.187912,11.258866,1210
SHAPE03320,46.18794,11.25889,1211
SHAPE03320,46.18806,11.258944,1212
SHAPE03320,46.188232,11.258928,1213
SHAPE03320,46.188435,11.258842,1214
SHAPE03320,46.188576,11.258755,1215
SHAPE03320,46.188866,11.258435,1216
SHAPE03320,46.189102,11.258297,1217
SHAPE03320,46.18939,11.258324,1218
SHAPE03320,46.18958,11.258342,1219
SHAPE03320,46.189682,11.258358,1220
SHAPE03320,46.190178,11.258458,1221
SHAPE03320,46.19117,11.258636,1222
SHAPE03320,46.19129,11.258687,1223
SHAPE03320,46.19138,11.258759,1224
SHAPE03320,46.191498,11.25892,1225
SHAPE03320,46.19151,11.25894,1226
SHAPE03320,46.1916,11.259121,1227
SHAPE03320,46.19175,11.259425,1228
SHAPE03320,46.19178,11.259489,1229
SHAPE03320,46.191853,11.259613,1230
SHAPE03320,46.191853,11.259613,1231
SHAPE03320,46.191956,11.259797,1232
SHAPE03320,46.192284,11.260079,1233
SHAPE03320,46.19266,11.260342,1234
SHAPE03320,46.192745,11.260375,1235
SHAPE03320,46.19285,11.260387,1236
SHAPE03320,46.19297,11.260358,1237
SHAPE03320,46.193073,11.260289,1238
SHAPE03320,46.19325,11.2601,1239
SHAPE03320,46.193256,11.260219,1240
SHAPE03320,46.193256,11.260219,1241
SHAPE03320,46.19325,11.2601,1242
SHAPE03320,46.193348,11.259836,1243
SHAPE03320,46.193447,11.259307,1244
SHAPE03320,46.19361,11.25905,1245
SHAPE03320,46.193707,11.258932,1246
SHAPE03320,46.193848,11.258843,1247
SHAPE03320,46.194027,11.258831,1248
SHAPE03320,46.19498,11.258771,1249
SHAPE03320,46.19565,11.258701,1250
SHAPE03320,46.19602,11.258608,1251
SHAPE03320,46.196163,11.258583,1252
SHAPE03320,46.196163,11.258583,1253
SHAPE03320,46.196198,11.258577,1254
SHAPE03320,46.196396,11.258543,1255
SHAPE03320,46.196815,11.258458,1256
SHAPE03320,46.197823,11.258351,1257
SHAPE03320,46.197983,11.258327,1258
SHAPE03320,46.19814,11.258327,1259
SHAPE03320,46.198536,11.258392,1260
SHAPE03320,46.19874,11.258433,1261
SHAPE03320,46.198914,11.25849,1262
SHAPE03320,46.199028,11.258567,1263
SHAPE03320,46.19912,11.258666,1264
SHAPE03320,46.199272,11.258893,1265
SHAPE03320,46.199356,11.259157,1266
SHAPE03320,46.199383,11.259294,1267
SHAPE03320,46.199406,11.259417,1268
SHAPE03320,46.199398,11.259965,1269
SHAPE03320,46.19936,11.261893,1270
SHAPE03320,46.199352,11.262275,1271
SHAPE03320,46.199333,11.262592,1272
SHAPE03320,46.199284,11.262901,1273
SHAPE03320,46.19925,11.262973,1274
SHAPE03320,46.199146,11.263205,1275
SHAPE03320,46.198963,11.263527,1276
SHAPE03320,46.198776,11.263966,1277
SHAPE03320,46.198723,11.264297,1278
SHAPE03320,46.198677,11.264884,1279
SHAPE03320,46.198605,11.2657,1280
SHAPE03320,46.198532,11.266555,1281
SHAPE03320,46.198578,11.266987,1282
SHAPE03320,46.198727,11.267397,1283
SHAPE03320,46.199265,11.2688,1284
SHAPE03320,46.199375,11.269182,1285
SHAPE03320,46.199432,11.269528,1286
SHAPE03320,46.19954,11.270274,1287
SHAPE03320,46.19961,11.270947,1288
SHAPE03320,46.199696,11.27169,1289
SHAPE03320,46.199673,11.272149,1290
SHAPE03320,46.199547,11.272787,1291
SHAPE03320,46.19941,11.273203,1292
SHAPE03320,46.19933,11.273532,1293
SHAPE03320,46.199356,11.273844,1294
SHAPE03320,46.19947,11.274133,1295
SHAPE03320,46.199615,11.274255,1296
SHAPE03320,46.199768,11.274343,1297
SHAPE03320,46.200226,11.27455,1298
SHAPE03320,46.200626,11.274774,1299
SHAPE03320,46.200787,11.274896,1300
SHAPE03320,46.20092,11.275013,1301
SHAPE03320,46.201042,11.275203,1302
SHAPE03320,46.201347,11.275988,1303
SHAPE03320,46.202015,11.276927,1304
SHAPE03320,46.202377,11.278257,1305
SHAPE03320,46.20263,11.278706,1306
SHAPE03320,46.203285,11.279208,1307
SHAPE03320,46.203487,11.279705,1308
SHAPE03320,46.20367,11.28024,1309
SHAPE03320,46.203953,11.280654,1310
SHAPE03320,46.20419,11.280832,1311
SHAPE03320,46.20484,11.281243,1312
SHAPE03320,46.20499,11.281432,1313
SHAPE03320,46.205082,11.281631,1314
SHAPE03320,46.20514,11.28189,1315
SHAPE03320,46.20514,11.282231,1316
SHAPE03320,46.20509,11.282476,1317
SHAPE03320,46.2049,11.283497,1318
SHAPE03320,46.20481,11.283948,1319
SHAPE03320,46.204594,11.28449,1320
SHAPE03320,46.203876,11.286191,1321
SHAPE03320,46.203617,11.286875,1322
SHAPE03320,46.20359,11.287023,1323
SHAPE03320,46.203575,11.287187,1324
SHAPE03320,46.203594,11.287358,1325
SHAPE03320,46.203617,11.287466,1326
SHAPE03320,46.203663,11.287577,1327
SHAPE03320,46.203735,11.287674,1328
SHAPE03320,46.203815,11.287739,1329
SHAPE03320,46.20389,11.287778,1330
SHAPE03320,46.20399,11.287805,1331
SHAPE03320,46.20407,11.287795,1332
SHAPE03320,46.204144,11.287764,1333
SHAPE03320,46.204285,11.287638,1334
SHAPE03320,46.20465,11.287216,1335
SHAPE03320,46.20536,11.286539,1336
SHAPE03320,46.205505,11.286368,1337
SHAPE03320,46.205635,11.286219,1338
SHAPE03320,46.20597,11.28598,1339
SHAPE03320,46.206604,11.285525,1340
SHAPE03320,46.206787,11.285401,1341
SHAPE03320,46.207016,11.285262,1342
SHAPE03320,46.20723,11.285222,1343
SHAPE03320,46.20734,11.285259,1344
SHAPE03320,46.207443,11.285336,1345
SHAPE03320,46.207542,11.285474,1346
SHAPE03320,46.207623,11.285665,1347
SHAPE03320,46.207703,11.28639,1348
SHAPE03320,46.20787,11.287017,1349
SHAPE03320,46.20778,11.286821,1350
SHAPE03320,46.20778,11.286821,1351
SHAPE03320,46.20787,11.287017,1352
SHAPE03320,46.208,11.287511,1353
SHAPE03320,46.208176,11.288281,1354
SHAPE03320,46.20842,11.28904,1355
SHAPE03320,46.208496,11.289415,1356
SHAPE03320,46.208534,11.289786,1357
SHAPE03320,46.2086,11.290329,1358
SHAPE03320,46.208702,11.290708,1359
SHAPE03320,46.209034,11.291289,1360
SHAPE03320,46.209366,11.291849,1361
SHAPE03320,46.20954,11.292254,1362
SHAPE03320,46.209633,11.292766,1363
SHAPE03320,46.20963,11.293412,1364
SHAPE03320,46.209785,11.294618,1365
SHAPE03320,46.2099,11.295287,1366
SHAPE03320,46.21003,11.29565,1367
SHAPE03320,46.210217,11.295971,1368
SHAPE03320,46.210358,11.296215,1369
SHAPE03320,46.211002,11.297209,1370
SHAPE03320,46.21112,11.297501,1371
SHAPE03320,46.211185,11.298273,1372
SHAPE03320,46.211227,11.298676,1373
SHAPE03320,46.21129,11.298816,1374
SHAPE03320,46.211388,11.298917,1375
SHAPE03320,46.21222,11.299166,1376
SHAPE03320,46.21256,11.29932,1377
SHAPE03320,46.21289,11.299569,1378
SHAPE03320,46.21312,11.299833,1379
SHAPE03320,46.21377,11.30064,1380
SHAPE03320,46.214012,11.300898,1381
SHAPE03320,46.214058,11.301148,1382
SHAPE03320,46.214134,11.301627,1383
SHAPE03320,46.21423,11.301987,1384
SHAPE03320,46.214382,11.302222,1385
SHAPE03320,46.21454,11.302359,1386
SHAPE03320,46.21543,11.302615,1387
SHAPE03320,46.215664,11.302745,1388
SHAPE03320,46.215836,11.302917,1389
SHAPE03320,46.21663,11.304094,1390
SHAPE03320,46.217457,11.304859,1391
SHAPE03320,46.217686,11.305078,1392
SHAPE03320,46.217834,11.305209,1393
SHAPE03320,46.217834,11.305209,1394
SHAPE03320,46.218037,11.305384,1395
SHAPE03320,46.218353,11.305628,1396
SHAPE03320,46.21898,11.30614,1397
SHAPE03320,46.219116,11.306324,1398
SHAPE03320,46.21921,11.306568,1399
SHAPE03320,46.21926,11.306912,1400
SHAPE03320,46.21925,11.307064,1401
SHAPE03320,46.219208,11.307256,1402
SHAPE03320,46.21914,11.307429,1403
SHAPE03320,46.21874,11.308388,1404
SHAPE03320,46.21864,11.308615,1405
SHAPE03320,46.21851,11.308814,1406
SHAPE03320,46.218307,11.309023,1407
SHAPE03320,46.217636,11.309755,1408
SHAPE03320,46.217075,11.310555,1409
SHAPE03320,46.21688,11.310815,1410
SHAPE03320,46.216583,11.311067,1411
SHAPE03320,46.216316,11.311235,1412
SHAPE03320,46.214718,11.312101,1413
SHAPE03320,46.21289,11.313396,1414
SHAPE03320,46.21248,11.313688,1415
SHAPE03320,46.212242,11.313911,1416
SHAPE03320,46.212166,11.314011,1417
SHAPE03320,46.21191,11.314531,1418
SHAPE03320,46.211823,11.314773,1419
SHAPE03320,46.21179,11.314956,1420
SHAPE03320,46.211777,11.315191,1421
SHAPE03320,46.211792,11.315379,1422
SHAPE03320,46.211823,11.315561,1423
SHAPE03320,46.21189,11.31574,1424
SHAPE03320,46.212456,11.316521,1425
SHAPE03320,46.212574,11.31669,1426
SHAPE03320,46.21267,11.316879,1427
SHAPE03320,46.21271,11.317079,1428
SHAPE03320,46.21268,11.317327,1429
SHAPE03320,46.21256,11.317882,1430
SHAPE03320,46.212578,11.318022,1431
SHAPE03320,46.21265,11.318132,1432
SHAPE03320,46.212753,11.318187,1433
SHAPE03320,46.212845,11.318161,1434
SHAPE03320,46.213314,11.31789,1435
SHAPE03320,46.213997,11.317546,1436
SHAPE03320,46.214592,11.317208,1437
SHAPE03320,46.215473,11.316931,1438
SHAPE03320,46.216167,11.316572,1439
SHAPE03320,46.216324,11.316532,1440
SHAPE03320,46.216473,11.316542,1441
SHAPE03320,46.218685,11.316937,1442
SHAPE03320,46.218777,11.316963,1443
SHAPE03320,46.21887,11.31695,1444
SHAPE03320,46.218967,11.316908,1445
SHAPE03320,46.21908,11.316797,1446
SHAPE03320,46.22011,11.315772,1447
SHAPE03320,46.221207,11.314934,1448
SHAPE03320,46.221413,11.31477,1449
SHAPE03320,46.221413,11.31477,1450
SHAPE03320,46.221992,11.314312,1451
SHAPE03320,46.22209,11.314241,1452
SHAPE03320,46.222256,11.314112,1453
SHAPE03320,46.222317,11.314065,1454
SHAPE03320,46.222366,11.314003,1455
SHAPE03320,46.22246,11.313884,1456
SHAPE03320,46.222553,11.31368,1457
SHAPE03320,46.22256,11.313665,1458
SHAPE03320,46.223083,11.312636,1459
SHAPE03320,46.223186,11.312523,1460
SHAPE03320,46.223293,11.312458,1461
SHAPE03320,46.22341,11.312418,1462
SHAPE03320,46.223892,11.312412,1463
SHAPE03320,46.223892,11.312412,1464
SHAPE03320,46.22406,11.31241,1465
SHAPE03320,46.224083,11.312442,1466
SHAPE03320,46.22455,11.312446,1467
SHAPE03320,46.2247,11.312487,1468
SHAPE03320,46.225136,11.312708,1469
SHAPE03320,46.225285,11.312774,1470
SHAPE03320,46.225544,11.31289,1471
SHAPE03320,46.226006,11.313007,1472
SHAPE03320,46.22625,11.312993,1473
SHAPE03320,46.226665,11.312886,1474
SHAPE03320,46.227066,11.312899,1475
SHAPE03320,46.227924,11.313008,1476
SHAPE03320,46.22807,11.313045,1477
SHAPE03320,46.22821,11.313128,1478
SHAPE03320,46.22833,11.313282,1479
SHAPE03320,46.228428,11.313485,1480
SHAPE03320,46.228695,11.314192,1481
SHAPE03320,46.228897,11.31474,1482
SHAPE03320,46.228973,11.315158,1483
SHAPE03320,46.228905,11.31578,1484
SHAPE03320,46.228817,11.316195,1485
SHAPE03320,46.228436,11.31802,1486
SHAPE03320,46.228252,11.318881,1487
SHAPE03320,46.22823,11.319331,1488
SHAPE03320,46.22827,11.319515,1489
SHAPE03320,46.228348,11.319675,1490
SHAPE03320,46.22852,11.319851,1491
SHAPE03320,46.228638,11.319907,1492
SHAPE03320,46.228786,11.319937,1493
SHAPE03320,46.228962,11.319888,1494
SHAPE03320,46.229973,11.319541,1495
SHAPE03320,46.230232,11.319422,1496
SHAPE03320,46.230858,11.319017,1497
SHAPE03320,46.23101,11.319002,1498
SHAPE03320,46.231052,11.319024,1499
SHAPE03320,46.231052,11.319024,1500
SHAPE03320,46.231148,11.319073,1501
SHAPE03320,46.23126,11.319193,1502
SHAPE03320,46.231335,11.31935,1503
SHAPE03320,46.231388,11.319495,1504
SHAPE03320,46.23143,11.319624,1505
SHAPE03320,46.231495,11.319827,1506
SHAPE03320,46.231586,11.320005,1507
SHAPE03320,46.231693,11.320158,1508
SHAPE03320,46.2319,11.320421,1509
SHAPE03320,46.23213,11.32072,1510
SHAPE03320,46.232285,11.321156,1511
SHAPE03320,46.232555,11.321898,1512
SHAPE03320,46.232677,11.32238,1513
SHAPE03320,46.232834,11.323405,1514
SHAPE03320,46.232967,11.324288,1515
SHAPE03320,46.232906,11.324915,1516
SHAPE03320,46.232788,11.325408,1517
SHAPE03320,46.23278,11.325582,1518
SHAPE03320,46.23282,11.32569,1519
SHAPE03320,46.232857,11.325757,1520
SHAPE03320,46.232933,11.325825,1521
SHAPE03320,46.232998,11.32586,1522
SHAPE03320,46.233124,11.32585,1523
SHAPE03320,46.2333,11.32573,1524
SHAPE03320,46.23357,11.325544,1525
SHAPE03320,46.233833,11.325345,1526
SHAPE03320,46.233948,11.325151,1527
SHAPE03320,46.234062,11.324905,1528
SHAPE03320,46.23424,11.324614,1529
SHAPE03320,46.234608,11.324214,1530
SHAPE03320,46.234818,11.323997,1531
SHAPE03320,46.235035,11.323815,1532
SHAPE03320,46.23525,11.323733,1533
SHAPE03320,46.235558,11.323726,1534
SHAPE03320,46.235912,11.323727,1535
SHAPE03320,46.236137,11.32373,1536
SHAPE03320,46.236362,11.323758,1537
SHAPE03320,46.23648,11.323803,1538
SHAPE03320,46.23657,11.323867,1539
SHAPE03320,46.236942,11.324209,1540
SHAPE03320,46.237103,11.32432,1541
SHAPE03320,46.237164,11.324353,1542
SHAPE03320,46.238632,11.324903,1543
SHAPE03320,46.23884,11.324911,1544
SHAPE03320,46.239063,11.324838,1545
SHAPE03320,46.239418,11.324744,1546
SHAPE03320,46.23946,11.324734,1547
SHAPE03320,46.23978,11.32465,1548
SHAPE03320,46.23992,11.324668,1549
SHAPE03320,46.23992,11.324668,1550
SHAPE03320,46.23999,11.324677,1551
SHAPE03320,46.2401,11.324693,1552
SHAPE03320,46.240486,11.324842,1553
SHAPE03320,46.240696,11.324924,1554
SHAPE03320,46.240864,11.325048,1555
SHAPE03320,46.240986,11.325187,1556
SHAPE03320,46.24109,11.325404,1557
SHAPE03320,46.241207,11.325948,1558
SHAPE03320,46.241302,11.326153,1559
SHAPE03320,46.24138,11.326277,1560
SHAPE03320,46.241848,11.326632,1561
SHAPE03320,46.241978,11.326864,1562
SHAPE03320,46.24225,11.327498,1563
SHAPE03320,46.24255,11.327859,1564
SHAPE03320,46.24269,11.32802,1565
SHAPE03320,46.242817,11.328197,1566
SHAPE03320,46.242867,11.328433,1567
SHAPE03320,46.24287,11.328855,1568
SHAPE03320,46.242886,11.329121,1569
SHAPE03320,46.24297,11.329404,1570
SHAPE03320,46.243076,11.329622,1571
SHAPE03320,46.243183,11.329893,1572
SHAPE03320,46.2434,11.330592,1573
SHAPE03320,46.243526,11.330905,1574
SHAPE03320,46.24362,11.331088,1575
SHAPE03320,46.24371,11.331162,1576
SHAPE03320,46.243828,11.331199,1577
SHAPE03320,46.24392,11.331189,1578
SHAPE03320,46.244236,11.331105,1579
SHAPE03320,46.244423,11.331087,1580
SHAPE03320,46.244526,11.331123,1581
SHAPE03320,46.24471,11.331244,1582
SHAPE03320,46.24509,11.331614,1583
SHAPE03320,46.245255,11.331743,1584
SHAPE03320,46.245827,11.332083,1585
SHAPE03320,46.246304,11.332429,1586
SHAPE03320,46.246628,11.332549,1587
SHAPE03320,46.246742,11.332577,1588
SHAPE03320,46.246742,11.332577,1589
SHAPE03320,46.246964,11.332632,1590
SHAPE03320,46.24703,11.332652,1591
SHAPE03320,46.24747,11.33275,1592
SHAPE03320,46.247555,11.332802,1593
SHAPE03320,46.247635,11.332866,1594
SHAPE03320,46.247746,11.333015,1595
SHAPE03320,46.24783,11.333231,1596
SHAPE03320,46.247868,11.333487,1597
SHAPE03320,46.247852,11.333634,1598
SHAPE03320,46.24783,11.333782,1599
SHAPE03320,46.247585,11.334641,1600
SHAPE03320,46.247486,11.334991,1601
SHAPE03320,46.247417,11.335371,1602
SHAPE03320,46.247437,11.335582,1603
SHAPE03320,46.247547,11.33579,1604
SHAPE03320,46.24771,11.33598,1605
SHAPE03320,46.248455,11.336908,1606
SHAPE03320,46.24856,11.337074,1607
SHAPE03320,46.24864,11.337276,1608
SHAPE03320,46.248653,11.337437,1609
SHAPE03320,46.248634,11.337583,1610
SHAPE03320,46.248554,11.337732,1611
SHAPE03320,46.24843,11.337777,1612
SHAPE03320,46.24789,11.337967,1613
SHAPE03320,46.24776,11.338031,1614
SHAPE03320,46.247616,11.338196,1615
SHAPE03320,46.24749,11.338344,1616
SHAPE03320,46.24737,11.338411,1617
SHAPE03320,46.247215,11.338412,1618
SHAPE03320,46.24703,11.338313,1619
SHAPE03320,46.246864,11.338277,1620
SHAPE03320,46.24669,11.338312,1621
SHAPE03320,46.24655,11.3384,1622
SHAPE03320,46.245518,11.339274,1623
SHAPE03320,46.245354,11.339411,1624
SHAPE03320,46.245167,11.339642,1625
SHAPE03320,46.244865,11.340134,1626
SHAPE03320,46.24473,11.340376,1627
SHAPE03320,46.24456,11.340611,1628
SHAPE03320,46.244396,11.340721,1629
SHAPE03320,46.244183,11.340804,1630
SHAPE03320,46.24382,11.340906,1631
SHAPE03320,46.24338,11.341343,1632
SHAPE03320,46.243248,11.341508,1633
SHAPE03320,46.242786,11.342086,1634
SHAPE03320,46.24268,11.342253,1635
SHAPE03320,46.242603,11.342503,1636
SHAPE03320,46.242596,11.342668,1637
SHAPE03320,46.24262,11.342908,1638
SHAPE03320,46.242645,11.343019,1639
SHAPE03320,46.242683,11.343116,1640
SHAPE03320,46.24282,11.343445,1641
SHAPE03320,46.242954,11.343819,1642
SHAPE03320,46.243042,11.344012,1643
SHAPE03320,46.243122,11.344131,1644
SHAPE03320,46.243183,11.344205,1645
SHAPE03320,46.24335,11.344305,1646
SHAPE03320,46.24351,11.344296,1647
SHAPE03320,46.243706,11.344203,1648
SHAPE03320,46.243896,11.344062,1649
SHAPE03320,46.24446,11.343745,1650
SHAPE03320,46.245106,11.343306,1651
SHAPE03320,46.245472,11.34309,1652
SHAPE03320,46.24569,11.343043,1653
SHAPE03320,46.246468,11.343122,1654
SHAPE03320,46.24757,11.342999,1655
SHAPE03320,46.248062,11.342941,1656
SHAPE03320,46.24829,11.34294,1657
SHAPE03320,46.248413,11.342999,1658
SHAPE03320,46.248547,11.343049,1659
SHAPE03320,46.248623,11.343074,1660
SHAPE03320,46.249443,11.343391,1661
SHAPE03320,46.249844,11.34366,1662
SHAPE03320,46.250015,11.343864,1663
SHAPE03320,46.250183,11.344113,1664
SHAPE03320,46.250336,11.344368,1665
SHAPE03320,46.250355,11.344395,1666
SHAPE03320,46.25041,11.344517,1667
SHAPE03320,46.25041,11.344517,1668
SHAPE03320,46.250603,11.344981,1669
SHAPE03320,46.250748,11.345412,1670
SHAPE03320,46.25078,11.345821,1671
SHAPE03320,46.25078,11.346075,1672
SHAPE03320,46.250755,11.346473,1673
SHAPE03320,46.250736,11.347214,1674
SHAPE03320,46.25076,11.347539,1675
SHAPE03320,46.250813,11.347809,1676
SHAPE03320,46.250885,11.348026,1677
SHAPE03320,46.250977,11.348223,1678
SHAPE03320,46.251072,11.348374,1679
SHAPE03320,46.25119,11.348519,1680
SHAPE03320,46.251312,11.348643,1681
SHAPE03320,46.25145,11.348739,1682
SHAPE03320,46.2516,11.348796,1683
SHAPE03320,46.251743,11.348832,1684
SHAPE03320,46.252514,11.348804,1685
SHAPE03320,46.252834,11.348824,1686
SHAPE03320,46.253304,11.348865,1687
SHAPE03320,46.253582,11.349033,1688
SHAPE03320,46.253998,11.349327,1689
SHAPE03320,46.254208,11.349482,1690
SHAPE03320,46.254333,11.349523,1691
SHAPE03320,46.254463,11.349524,1692
SHAPE03320,46.25494,11.349497,1693
SHAPE03320,46.255108,11.349548,1694
SHAPE03320,46.25526,11.349617,1695
SHAPE03320,46.25578,11.35004,1696
SHAPE03320,46.256264,11.350465,1697
SHAPE03320,46.25665,11.350939,1698
SHAPE03320,46.257107,11.351557,1699
SHAPE03320,46.25751,11.351849,1700
SHAPE03320,46.25762,11.351972,1701
SHAPE03320,46.25771,11.35214,1702
SHAPE03320,46.257748,11.352378,1703
SHAPE03320,46.25775,11.352677,1704
SHAPE03320,46.257717,11.353072,1705
SHAPE03320,46.257736,11.353463,1706
SHAPE03320,46.257896,11.354182,1707
SHAPE03320,46.25804,11.354935,1708
SHAPE03320,46.25813,11.355327,1709
SHAPE03320,46.258194,11.355489,1710
SHAPE03320,46.258286,11.355641,1711
SHAPE03320,46.258423,11.355746,1712
SHAPE03320,46.25859,11.355736,1713
SHAPE03320,46.25969,11.355627,1714
SHAPE03320,46.26023,11.355539,1715
SHAPE03320,46.26036,11.355472,1716
SHAPE03320,46.26036,11.355472,1717
SHAPE03320,46.26039,11.355454,1718
SHAPE03320,46.260517,11.355274,1719
SHAPE03320,46.26064,11.355102,1720
SHAPE03320,46.260796,11.354911,1721
SHAPE03320,46.260967,11.354827,1722
SHAPE03320,46.26152,11.354731,1723
SHAPE03320,46.261692,11.3547,1724
SHAPE03320,46.26187,11.354692,1725
SHAPE03320,46.26201,11.354765,1726
SHAPE03320,46.262104,11.354853,1727
SHAPE03320,46.26218,11.354957,1728
SHAPE03320,46.26221,11.355002,1729
SHAPE03320,46.26239,11.355402,1730
SHAPE03320,46.262554,11.355873,1731
SHAPE03320,46.26266,11.356309,1732
SHAPE03320,46.262737,11.35691,1733
SHAPE03320,46.26265,11.358464,1734
SHAPE03320,46.26248,11.359009,1735
SHAPE03320,46.262447,11.359424,1736
SHAPE03320,46.26248,11.361164,1737
SHAPE03320,46.262463,11.361837,1738
SHAPE03320,46.262287,11.362379,1739
SHAPE03320,46.26202,11.363119,1740
SHAPE03320,46.261864,11.363865,1741
SHAPE03320,46.261654,11.364638,1742
SHAPE03320,46.261414,11.365728,1743
SHAPE03320,46.260952,11.368044,1744
SHAPE03320,46.260868,11.368495,1745
SHAPE03320,46.260857,11.369324,1746
SHAPE03320,46.26086,11.370105,1747
SHAPE03320,46.26063,11.370895,1748
SHAPE03320,46.260117,11.371991,1749
SHAPE03320,46.259903,11.372567,1750
SHAPE03320,46.259834,11.372753,1751
SHAPE03320,46.259743,11.372996,1752
SHAPE03320,46.259727,11.373249,1753
SHAPE03320,46.259754,11.373457,1754
SHAPE03320,46.259846,11.373658,1755
SHAPE03320,46.260075,11.373847,1756
SHAPE03320,46.26048,11.374062,1757
SHAPE03320,46.260693,11.374233,1758
SHAPE03320,46.260845,11.374499,1759
SHAPE03320,46.260887,11.374885,1760
SHAPE03320,46.26085,11.375307,1761
SHAPE03320,46.26068,11.376876,1762
SHAPE03320,46.260593,11.37752,1763
SHAPE03320,46.260406,11.378143,1764
SHAPE03320,46.26006,11.379162,1765
SHAPE03320,46.25988,11.379887,1766
SHAPE03320,46.259888,11.380169,1767
SHAPE03320,46.25993,11.380404,1768
SHAPE03320,46.26034,11.382417,1769
SHAPE03320,46.260365,11.382735,1770
SHAPE03320,46.260353,11.383005,1771
SHAPE03320,46.260296,11.383896,1772
SHAPE03320,46.260326,11.384088,1773
SHAPE03320,46.26037,11.384366,1774
SHAPE03320,46.26045,11.384829,1775
SHAPE03320,46.26045,11.384829,1776
SHAPE03320,46.260468,11.384932,1777
SHAPE03320,46.2605,11.385355,1778
SHAPE03320,46.260456,11.385713,1779
SHAPE03320,46.260406,11.386152,1780
SHAPE03320,46.260353,11.386432,1781
SHAPE03320,46.260365,11.386827,1782
SHAPE03320,46.26047,11.387213,1783
SHAPE03320,46.26064,11.387556,1784
SHAPE03320,46.260735,11.387848,1785
SHAPE03320,46.26076,11.388301,1786
SHAPE03320,46.260654,11.389005,1787
SHAPE03320,46.260715,11.38953,1788
SHAPE03320,46.260826,11.390074,1789
SHAPE03320,46.261223,11.391434,1790
SHAPE03320,46.261456,11.391903,1791
SHAPE03320,46.261917,11.392751,1792
SHAPE03320,46.262394,11.393595,1793
SHAPE03320,46.262566,11.393841,1794
SHAPE03320,46.262695,11.39415,1795
SHAPE03320,46.262783,11.394747,1796
SHAPE03320,46.262733,11.395568,1797
SHAPE03320,46.262806,11.396053,1798
SHAPE03320,46.262856,11.396363,1799
SHAPE03320,46.263,11.397021,1800
SHAPE03320,46.263153,11.39778,1801
SHAPE03320,46.263153,11.39778,1802
SHAPE03320,46.263275,11.398402,1803
SHAPE03320,46.263477,11.399422,1804
SHAPE03320,46.263653,11.39986,1805
SHAPE03320,46.263817,11.400223,1806
SHAPE03320,46.26423,11.400866,1807
SHAPE03320,46.26435,11.401212,1808
SHAPE03320,46.264442,11.401789,1809
SHAPE03320,46.264503,11.402248,1810
SHAPE03320,46.26461,11.402497,1811
SHAPE03320,46.264996,11.403192,1812
SHAPE03320,46.265774,11.404671,1813
SHAPE03320,46.266388,11.40656,1814
SHAPE03320,46.266388,11.40656,1815
SHAPE03320,46.26662,11.407269,1816
SHAPE03320,46.26666,11.40734,1817
SHAPE03320,46.26668,11.407362,1818
SHAPE03320,46.266693,11.407365,1819
SHAPE03320,46.266716,11.40736,1820
SHAPE03320,46.266777,11.40768,1821
SHAPE03320,46.266876,11.408024,1822
SHAPE03320,46.266968,11.40828,1823
SHAPE03320,46.26709,11.408437,1824
SHAPE03320,46.2675,11.408677,1825
SHAPE03320,46.267776,11.408933,1826
SHAPE03320,46.26848,11.410124,1827
SHAPE03320,46.268555,11.410175,1828
SHAPE03320,46.27293,11.417438,1830
SHAPE03320,46.272873,11.41744,1831
SHAPE03320,46.272785,11.417446,1832
SHAPE03320,46.272507,11.417461,1833
SHAPE03320,46.27247,11.417464,1834
SHAPE03320,46.27249,11.41841,1835
SHAPE03320,46.272495,11.418609,1836
SHAPE03320,46.272495,11.419019,1837
SHAPE03320,46.27248,11.41955,1838
SHAPE03320,46.272457,11.419979,1839
SHAPE03320,46.272446,11.420133,1840
SHAPE03320,46.27243,11.420217,1841
SHAPE03320,46.272324,11.42126,1842
SHAPE03320,46.2722,11.422553,1843
SHAPE03320,46.272175,11.42286,1844
SHAPE03320,46.272167,11.4229,1845
SHAPE03320,46.272152,11.422987,1846
SHAPE03320,46.272133,11.423056,1847
SHAPE03320,46.272125,11.423076,1848
SHAPE03320,46.272076,11.42328,1849
SHAPE03320,46.27207,11.42336,1850
SHAPE03320,46.27204,11.42345,1851
SHAPE03320,46.272095,11.423527,1852
SHAPE03320,46.27214,11.423594,1853
SHAPE03320,46.27236,11.423985,1854
SHAPE03320,46.272408,11.424072,1855
SHAPE03320,46.272484,11.424209,1856
SHAPE03320,46.272484,11.424209,1857
SHAPE03320,46.272743,11.424662,1858
SHAPE03320,46.272808,11.424726,1859
SHAPE03320,46.27287,11.424789,1860
SHAPE03320,46.273006,11.424863,1861
SHAPE03320,46.27323,11.424889,1862
SHAPE03320,46.273396,11.424818,1863
SHAPE03320,46.27355,11.424715,1864
SHAPE03320,46.273617,11.424622,1865
SHAPE03320,46.27363,11.424603,1866
SHAPE03320,46.27368,11.42445,1867
SHAPE03320,46.273727,11.424284,1868
SHAPE03320,46.27374,11.424122,1869
SHAPE03320,46.27373,11.423945,1870
SHAPE03320,46.273693,11.423416,1871
SHAPE03320,46.27367,11.423168,1872
SHAPE03320,46.27362,11.422904,1873
SHAPE03320,46.273533,11.422606,1874
SHAPE03320,46.27342,11.422335,1875
SHAPE03320,46.273373,11.422176,1876
SHAPE03320,46.273357,11.422075,1877
SHAPE03320,46.273357,11.422075,1878
SHAPE03320,46.27333,11.421879,1879
SHAPE03320,46.273335,11.421576,1880
SHAPE03320,46.27336,11.421144,1881
SHAPE03320,46.273388,11.420984,1882
SHAPE03320,46.27347,11.420786,1883
SHAPE03320,46.27349,11.420743,1884
SHAPE03320,46.27365,11.420428,1885
SHAPE03320,46.273827,11.420018,1886
SHAPE03320,46.27393,11.419741,1887
SHAPE03320,46.27417,11.419073,1888
SHAPE03320,46.274235,11.418921,1889
SHAPE03320,46.274273,11.418821,1890
SHAPE03320,46.274334,11.418633,1891
SHAPE03320,46.274364,11.418503,1892
SHAPE03320,46.274395,11.418363,1893
SHAPE03320,46.27441,11.418189,1894
SHAPE03320,46.27441,11.418026,1895
SHAPE03320,46.274395,11.417878,1896
SHAPE03320,46.274345,11.417617,1897
SHAPE03320,46.27421,11.416961,1898
SHAPE03320,46.274208,11.416803,1899
SHAPE03320,46.274227,11.416711,1900
SHAPE03320,46.274227,11.416711,1901
SHAPE03320,46.274235,11.416678,1902
SHAPE03320,46.27426,11.416585,1903
SHAPE03320,46.27429,11.416506,1904
SHAPE03320,46.27436,11.416296,1905
SHAPE03320,46.274406,11.416227,1906
SHAPE03320,46.274464,11.416177,1907
SHAPE03320,46.27451,11.416172,1908
SHAPE03320,46.274555,11.416189,1909
SHAPE03320,46.274582,11.416224,1910
SHAPE03320,46.27461,11.416271,1911
SHAPE03320,46.274628,11.416331,1912
SHAPE03320,46.274628,11.416412,1913
SHAPE03320,46.2745,11.4169,1914
SHAPE03320,46.274487,11.417025,1915
SHAPE03320,46.274483,11.417164,1916
SHAPE03320,46.2745,11.41729,1917
SHAPE03320,46.2746,11.417701,1918
SHAPE03320,46.27468,11.418075,1919
SHAPE03320,46.27476,11.418446,1920
SHAPE03320,46.27479,11.418634,1921
SHAPE03320,46.274796,11.418859,1922
SHAPE03320,46.274776,11.419133,1923
SHAPE03320,46.274757,11.419381,1924
SHAPE03320,46.274723,11.419558,1925
SHAPE03320,46.274612,11.419935,1926
SHAPE03320,46.274532,11.420184,1927
SHAPE03320,46.274498,11.420328,1928
SHAPE03320,46.274475,11.420501,1929
SHAPE03320,46.274475,11.420794,1930
SHAPE03320,46.274494,11.421128,1931
SHAPE03320,46.274517,11.421227,1932
SHAPE03320,46.27456,11.421311,1933
SHAPE03320,46.274605,11.421362,1934
SHAPE03320,46.27465,11.421397,1935
SHAPE03320,46.275036,11.4215,1936
SHAPE03320,46.27511,11.421529,1937
SHAPE03320,46.275166,11.421584,1938
SHAPE03320,46.275204,11.421673,1939
SHAPE03320,46.275227,11.421768,1940
SHAPE03320,46.275223,11.421906,1941
SHAPE03320,46.27518,11.422493,1942
SHAPE03320,46.275185,11.422622,1943
SHAPE03320,46.275208,11.422771,1944
SHAPE03320,46.27541,11.423534,1945
SHAPE03320,46.275753,11.424297,1946
SHAPE03320,46.275784,11.424379,1947
SHAPE03320,46.275806,11.424493,1948
SHAPE03320,46.27585,11.424952,1949
SHAPE03320,46.275894,11.425615,1950
SHAPE03320,46.27593,11.42576,1951
SHAPE03320,46.275974,11.425847,1952
SHAPE03320,46.276047,11.425907,1953
SHAPE03320,46.276146,11.425932,1954
SHAPE03320,46.276226,11.425921,1955
SHAPE03320,46.276394,11.425907,1956
SHAPE03320,46.276535,11.425901,1957
SHAPE03320,46.276676,11.425957,1958
SHAPE03320,46.276814,11.426052,1959
SHAPE03320,46.277348,11.42655,1960
SHAPE03320,46.277428,11.426628,1961
SHAPE03320,46.277523,11.426719,1962
SHAPE03320,46.27756,11.426775,1963
SHAPE03320,46.277607,11.426845,1964
SHAPE03320,46.277676,11.426986,1965
SHAPE03320,46.27772,11.427098,1966
SHAPE03320,46.278854,11.429843,1967
SHAPE03320,46.278885,11.429917,1968
SHAPE03320,46.27897,11.43012,1969
SHAPE03320,46.27897,11.43012,1970
SHAPE03320,46.278984,11.430156,1971
SHAPE03320,46.27952,11.431448,1972
SHAPE03320,46.279575,11.431624,1973
SHAPE03320,46.279613,11.431808,1974
SHAPE03320,46.279625,11.431949,1975
SHAPE03320,46.279617,11.432088,1976
SHAPE03320,46.279583,11.432271,1977
SHAPE03320,46.279564,11.432352,1978
SHAPE03320,46.279488,11.432698,1979
SHAPE03320,46.279434,11.432943,1980
SHAPE03320,46.279343,11.43337,1981
SHAPE03320,46.279255,11.433725,1982
SHAPE03320,46.279232,11.433811,1983
SHAPE03320,46.27923,11.433867,1984
SHAPE03320,46.27926,11.433939,1985
SHAPE03320,46.2793,11.43402,1986
SHAPE03320,46.27938,11.434086,1987
SHAPE03320,46.27942,11.434111,1988
SHAPE03320,46.279465,11.434122,1989
SHAPE03320,46.279545,11.434144,1990
SHAPE03320,46.279655,11.434173,1991
SHAPE03320,46.279747,11.434198,1992
SHAPE03320,46.279816,11.434227,1993
SHAPE03320,46.280094,11.434316,1994
SHAPE03320,46.280483,11.434454,1995
SHAPE03320,46.28058,11.434488,1996
SHAPE03320,46.280758,11.434547,1997
SHAPE03320,46.280876,11.434593,1998
SHAPE03320,46.281067,11.434656,1999
SHAPE03320,46.281067,11.434656,2000
SHAPE03320,46.281185,11.434695,2001
SHAPE03320,46.281376,11.434769,2002
SHAPE03320,46.28169,11.434887,2003
SHAPE03320,46.28191,11.434996,2004
SHAPE03320,46.281986,11.435037,2005
SHAPE03320,46.282177,11.43515,2006
SHAPE03320,46.28236,11.435306,2007
SHAPE03320,46.282856,11.435821,2008
SHAPE03320,46.283554,11.436547,2009
SHAPE03320,46.283577,11.436571,2010
SHAPE03320,46.283653,11.436649,2011
SHAPE03320,46.28377,11.436805,2012
SHAPE03320,46.28437,11.437737,2013
SHAPE03320,46.284485,11.437914,2014
SHAPE03320,46.28456,11.438004,2015
SHAPE03320,46.284637,11.438084,2016
SHAPE03320,46.284805,11.438179,2017
SHAPE03320,46.285213,11.438423,2018
SHAPE03320,46.285263,11.438455,2019
SHAPE03320,46.285263,11.438455,2020
SHAPE03320,46.285316,11.438498,2021
SHAPE03320,46.28619,11.439438,2022
SHAPE03320,46.286667,11.440258,2023
SHAPE03320,46.2868,11.44043,2024
SHAPE03320,46.286835,11.44047,2025
SHAPE03320,46.286865,11.440503,2026
SHAPE03320,46.28688,11.440507,2027
SHAPE03320,46.2869,11.440503,2028
SHAPE03320,46.28693,11.440477,2029
SHAPE03320,46.287186,11.441003,2030
SHAPE03320,46.28728,11.441217,2031
SHAPE03320,46.287426,11.441538,2032
SHAPE03320,46.28747,11.441634,2033
SHAPE03320,46.28747,11.441634,2034
SHAPE03320,46.287483,11.441664,2035
SHAPE03320,46.28763,11.441988,2036
SHAPE03320,46.28771,11.442282,2037
SHAPE03320,46.28776,11.442545,2038
SHAPE03320,46.287773,11.442648,2039
SHAPE03320,46.287785,11.442716,2040
SHAPE03320,46.287792,11.443071,2041
SHAPE03320,46.287785,11.443156,2042
SHAPE03320,46.287777,11.443323,2043
SHAPE03320,46.287792,11.443973,2044
SHAPE03320,46.287834,11.444315,2045
SHAPE03320,46.28794,11.444748,2046
SHAPE03320,46.288055,11.444981,2047
SHAPE03320,46.288162,11.445106,2048
SHAPE03320,46.288437,11.445359,2049
SHAPE03320,46.288418,11.445438,2050
SHAPE03320,46.288425,11.445521,2051
SHAPE03320,46.288464,11.445586,2052
SHAPE03320,46.288517,11.445619,2053
SHAPE03320,46.288578,11.445606,2054
SHAPE03320,46.288628,11.445552,2055
SHAPE03320,46.288647,11.445471,2056
SHAPE03320,46.288803,11.44558,2057
SHAPE03320,46.288998,11.445708,2058
SHAPE03320,46.289185,11.445902,2059
SHAPE03320,46.28926,11.446062,2060
SHAPE03320,46.289307,11.446261,2061
SHAPE03320,46.28933,11.446486,2062
SHAPE03320,46.289333,11.446834,2063
SHAPE03320,46.289265,11.44687,2064
SHAPE03320,46.289223,11.446894,2065
SHAPE03320,46.28913,11.446952,2066
SHAPE03320,46.28907,11.447009,2067
SHAPE03320,46.289036,11.447087,2068
SHAPE03320,46.289017,11.447206,2069
SHAPE03320,46.289017,11.447334,2070
SHAPE03320,46.28903,11.447489,2071
SHAPE03320,46.289005,11.447659,2072
SHAPE03320,46.288967,11.448011,2073
SHAPE03320,46.288967,11.448011,2074
SHAPE03320,46.28896,11.448092,2075
SHAPE03320,46.288906,11.448547,2076
SHAPE03320,46.28888,11.448699,2077
SHAPE03320,46.28883,11.448815,2078
SHAPE03320,46.28878,11.448917,2079
SHAPE03320,46.288677,11.449039,2080
SHAPE03320,46.288437,11.449247,2081
SHAPE03320,46.28827,11.449398,2082
SHAPE03320,46.288143,11.449487,2083
SHAPE03320,46.287983,11.449554,2084
SHAPE03320,46.28759,11.449684,2085
SHAPE03320,46.287308,11.449775,2086
SHAPE03320,46.287132,11.44984,2087
SHAPE03320,46.28716,11.449982,2088
SHAPE03320,46.28723,11.450242,2089
SHAPE03320,46.28737,11.450747,2090
SHAPE03320,46.287514,11.451193,2091
SHAPE03320,46.28762,11.45153,2092
SHAPE03320,46.287674,11.45164,2093
SHAPE03320,46.28778,11.451836,2094
SHAPE03320,46.287815,11.45191,2095
SHAPE03320,46.28783,11.45197,2096
SHAPE03320,46.287888,11.452255,2097
SHAPE03320,46.28798,11.45282,2098
SHAPE03320,46.28799,11.452934,2099
SHAPE03320,46.287994,11.453058,2100
SHAPE03320,46.287987,11.45314,2101
SHAPE03320,46.28796,11.45327,2102
SHAPE03320,46.287933,11.453402,2103
SHAPE03320,46.28793,11.453501,2104
SHAPE03320,46.287945,11.453585,2105
SHAPE03320,46.287975,11.453687,2106
SHAPE03320,46.288025,11.453787,2107
SHAPE03320,46.288082,11.453885,2108
SHAPE03320,46.28815,11.453963,2109
SHAPE03320,46.28838,11.454144,2110
SHAPE03320,46.28898,11.454726,2111
SHAPE03320,46.288998,11.454745,2112
SHAPE03320,46.28911,11.454858,2113
SHAPE03320,46.28911,11.454858,2114
SHAPE03320,46.289158,11.454911,2115
SHAPE03320,46.28924,11.455005,2116
SHAPE03320,46.289425,11.455136,2117
SHAPE03320,46.289722,11.455268,2118
SHAPE03320,46.289883,11.455343,2119
SHAPE03320,46.290005,11.45542,2120
SHAPE03320,46.29013,11.455502,2121
SHAPE03320,46.29066,11.455926,2122
SHAPE03320,46.290874,11.456077,2123
SHAPE03320,46.291306,11.456431,2124
SHAPE03320,46.29157,11.456653,2125
SHAPE03320,46.29181,11.456817,2126
SHAPE03320,46.29195,11.456861,2127
SHAPE03320,46.292175,11.456866,2128
SHAPE03320,46.292316,11.456797,2129
SHAPE03320,46.292435,11.456685,2130
SHAPE03320,46.292515,11.456533,2131
SHAPE03320,46.292545,11.456442,2132
SHAPE03320,46.29253,11.456314,2133
SHAPE03320,46.29248,11.456209,2134
SHAPE03320,46.292454,11.456161,2135
SHAPE03320,46.29242,11.456115,2136
SHAPE03320,46.29242,11.456009,2137
SHAPE03320,46.292465,11.455885,2138
SHAPE03320,46.292492,11.45581,2139
SHAPE03320,46.29262,11.455919,2140
SHAPE03320,46.292744,11.456014,2141
SHAPE03320,46.292736,11.456057,2142
SHAPE03320,46.292744,11.4561,2143
SHAPE03320,46.29276,11.456138,2144
SHAPE03320,46.29278,11.456165,2145
SHAPE03320,46.292812,11.456178,2146
SHAPE03320,46.292843,11.456175,2147
SHAPE03320,46.29287,11.456155,2148
SHAPE03320,46.292904,11.456415,2149
SHAPE03320,46.292892,11.456669,2150
SHAPE03320,46.29285,11.456891,2151
SHAPE03320,46.292713,11.457192,2152
SHAPE03320,46.292667,11.457285,2153
SHAPE03320,46.29248,11.457665,2154
SHAPE03320,46.2923,11.458051,2155
SHAPE03320,46.29214,11.458405,2156
SHAPE03320,46.292076,11.458523,2157
SHAPE03320,46.29204,11.45859,2158
SHAPE03320,46.29204,11.45859,2159
SHAPE03320,46.29197,11.458723,2160
SHAPE03320,46.291904,11.458847,2161
SHAPE03320,46.291824,11.459008,2162
SHAPE03320,46.291744,11.45918,2163
SHAPE03320,46.291695,11.459326,2164
SHAPE03320,46.291664,11.459541,2165
SHAPE03320,46.291656,11.459639,2166
SHAPE03320,46.29165,11.459666,2167
SHAPE03320,46.29162,11.459799,2168
SHAPE03320,46.291588,11.459943,2169
SHAPE03320,46.29148,11.460128,2170
SHAPE03320,46.291424,11.460203,2171
SHAPE03320,46.291283,11.460373,2172
SHAPE03320,46.291203,11.460388,2173
SHAPE03320,46.29111,11.460424,2174
SHAPE03320,46.290943,11.460492,2175
SHAPE03320,46.290855,11.460542,2176
SHAPE03320,46.290737,11.460589,2177
SHAPE03320,46.29067,11.460621,2178
SHAPE03320,46.290577,11.46064,2179
SHAPE03320,46.29051,11.460625,2180
SHAPE03320,46.290375,11.460597,2181
SHAPE03320,46.290314,11.460642,2182
SHAPE03320,46.290314,11.460642,2183
SHAPE03320,46.290375,11.460597,2184
SHAPE03320,46.29051,11.460625,2185
SHAPE03320,46.290577,11.46064,2186
SHAPE03320,46.29067,11.460621,2187
SHAPE03320,46.290737,11.460589,2188
SHAPE03320,46.290855,11.460542,2189
SHAPE03320,46.290943,11.460492,2190
SHAPE03320,46.29111,11.460508,2191
SHAPE03320,46.291164,11.460528,2192
SHAPE03320,46.291237,11.460544,2193
SHAPE03320,46.291225,11.460603,2194
SHAPE03320,46.291218,11.46069,2195
SHAPE03320,46.291176,11.46097,2196
SHAPE03320,46.291138,11.461119,2197
SHAPE03320,46.29108,11.461282,2198
SHAPE03320,46.290913,11.461826,2199
SHAPE03320,46.290775,11.462267,2200
SHAPE03320,46.290684,11.46259,2201
SHAPE03320,46.29052,11.463177,2202
SHAPE03320,46.290386,11.463631,2203
SHAPE03320,46.290356,11.463749,2204
SHAPE03320,46.29033,11.463871,2205
SHAPE03320,46.290295,11.464069,2206
SHAPE03320,46.290268,11.464409,2207
SHAPE03320,46.290264,11.464477,2208
SHAPE03320,46.29028,11.464741,2209
SHAPE03320,46.290306,11.464844,2210
SHAPE03320,46.29034,11.46497,2211
SHAPE03320,46.290443,11.465352,2212
SHAPE03320,46.290478,11.465465,2213
SHAPE03320,46.290527,11.465612,2214
SHAPE03320,46.29069,11.466231,2215
SHAPE03323,45.83764,10.969164,1
SHAPE03323,45.837337,10.969006,2
SHAPE03323,45.837296,10.968922,3
SHAPE03323,45.83727,10.968802,4
SHAPE03323,45.837288,10.968675,5
SHAPE03323,45.837334,10.968572,6
SHAPE03323,45.8374,10.968523,7
SHAPE03323,45.837337,10.968448,8
SHAPE03323,45.83709,10.968151,9
SHAPE03323,45.83702,10.967937,10
SHAPE03323,45.83686,10.967697,11
SHAPE03323,45.8367,10.967511,12
SHAPE03323,45.83615,10.967244,13
SHAPE03323,45.83607,10.967237,14
SHAPE03323,45.83567,10.967439,15
SHAPE03323,45.83531,10.96739,16
SHAPE03323,45.835022,10.96728,17
SHAPE03323,45.834713,10.967226,18
SHAPE03323,45.8346,10.967177,19
SHAPE03323,45.834614,10.96711,20
SHAPE03323,45.835,10.96711,21
SHAPE03323,45.83516,10.967098,22
SHAPE03323,45.83555,10.966848,23
SHAPE03323,45.835865,10.96674,24
SHAPE03323,45.835983,10.966691,25
SHAPE03323,45.836018,10.966636,26
SHAPE03323,45.835464,10.96672,27
SHAPE03323,45.83429,10.966743,28
SHAPE03323,45.833855,10.966739,29
SHAPE03323,45.833,10.966602,30
SHAPE03323,45.832397,10.966565,31
SHAPE03323,45.83172,10.966632,32
SHAPE03323,45.831642,10.966548,33
SHAPE03323,45.831627,10.966406,34
SHAPE03323,45.831676,10.966282,35
SHAPE03323,45.83182,10.966238,36
SHAPE03323,45.832203,10.966201,37
SHAPE03323,45.83268,10.966166,38
SHAPE03323,45.83307,10.966187,39
SHAPE03323,45.83316,10.966176,40
SHAPE03323,45.833237,10.966094,41
SHAPE03323,45.833244,10.965994,42
SHAPE03323,45.833202,10.965889,43
SHAPE03323,45.833115,10.965851,44
SHAPE03323,45.83274,10.965883,45
SHAPE03323,45.83256,10.965867,46
SHAPE03323,45.831528,10.96539,47
SHAPE03323,45.83124,10.965293,48
SHAPE03323,45.831017,10.965298,49
SHAPE03323,45.829826,10.965637,50
SHAPE03323,45.829674,10.965641,51
SHAPE03323,45.82915,10.965645,52
SHAPE03323,45.828632,10.965598,53
SHAPE03323,45.828278,10.965487,54
SHAPE03323,45.827927,10.965322,55
SHAPE03323,45.827145,10.965218,56
SHAPE03323,45.82663,10.965179,57
SHAPE03323,45.826393,10.96522,58
SHAPE03323,45.826134,10.965304,59
SHAPE03323,45.82583,10.965458,60
SHAPE03323,45.825634,10.965542,61
SHAPE03323,45.825012,10.965723,62
SHAPE03323,45.82462,10.965837,63
SHAPE03323,45.824406,10.965877,64
SHAPE03323,45.823856,10.965878,65
SHAPE03323,45.823677,10.965899,66
SHAPE03323,45.82351,10.965961,67
SHAPE03323,45.82346,10.965993,68
SHAPE03323,45.82281,10.966408,69
SHAPE03323,45.822002,10.966704,70
SHAPE03323,45.821953,10.966721,71
SHAPE03323,45.821667,10.966844,72
SHAPE03323,45.8216,10.966874,73
SHAPE03323,45.821484,10.966917,74
SHAPE03323,45.82138,10.96693,75
SHAPE03323,45.821327,10.966927,76
SHAPE03323,45.821278,10.966915,77
SHAPE03323,45.821255,10.966959,78
SHAPE03323,45.82124,10.967039,79
SHAPE03323,45.82124,10.967101,80
SHAPE03323,45.821266,10.967208,81
SHAPE03323,45.821346,10.967367,82
SHAPE03323,45.82138,10.967191,83
SHAPE03323,45.82135,10.967048,84
SHAPE03323,45.82135,10.967048,85
SHAPE03323,45.821323,10.966988,86
SHAPE03323,45.821278,10.966915,87
SHAPE03323,45.821217,10.966888,88
SHAPE03323,45.82114,10.966838,89
SHAPE03323,45.821075,10.966784,90
SHAPE03323,45.820995,10.966691,91
SHAPE03323,45.820927,10.966597,92
SHAPE03323,45.82086,10.966375,93
SHAPE03323,45.82084,10.966213,94
SHAPE03323,45.820847,10.966019,95
SHAPE03323,45.82087,10.9659,96
SHAPE03323,45.820892,10.965805,97
SHAPE03323,45.82094,10.96569,98
SHAPE03323,45.820995,10.965594,99
SHAPE03323,45.821125,10.965464,100
SHAPE03323,45.82122,10.965368,101
SHAPE03323,45.821808,10.965002,102
SHAPE03323,45.8223,10.964635,103
SHAPE03323,45.822514,10.964411,104
SHAPE03323,45.82287,10.963962,105
SHAPE03323,45.823036,10.963763,106
SHAPE03323,45.82326,10.963492,107
SHAPE03323,45.82369,10.963166,108
SHAPE03323,45.82388,10.963014,109
SHAPE03323,45.823914,10.962973,110
SHAPE03323,45.823936,10.962914,111
SHAPE03323,45.823944,10.962803,112
SHAPE03323,45.823902,10.962721,113
SHAPE03323,45.82384,10.962689,114
SHAPE03323,45.8238,10.962693,115
SHAPE03323,45.823254,10.962872,116
SHAPE03323,45.823017,10.962918,117
SHAPE03323,45.8228,10.962927,118
SHAPE03323,45.822365,10.962852,119
SHAPE03323,45.822365,10.962852,120
SHAPE03323,45.82214,10.962822,121
SHAPE03323,45.82208,10.962802,122
SHAPE03323,45.822025,10.962728,123
SHAPE03323,45.822002,10.962634,124
SHAPE03323,45.822014,10.962538,125
SHAPE03323,45.82208,10.962466,126
SHAPE03323,45.823246,10.962046,127
SHAPE03323,45.823444,10.962028,128
SHAPE03323,45.823845,10.962053,129
SHAPE03323,45.82424,10.962099,130
SHAPE03323,45.82429,10.962087,131
SHAPE03323,45.824333,10.962055,132
SHAPE03323,45.824356,10.962013,133
SHAPE03323,45.824364,10.961962,134
SHAPE03323,45.824364,10.96192,135
SHAPE03323,45.82435,10.961845,136
SHAPE03323,45.82431,10.961784,137
SHAPE03323,45.824265,10.96176,138
SHAPE03323,45.823036,10.961531,139
SHAPE03323,45.822697,10.961474,140
SHAPE03323,45.82255,10.961431,141
SHAPE03323,45.82251,10.961466,142
SHAPE03323,45.822445,10.961483,143
SHAPE03323,45.82231,10.961422,144
SHAPE03323,45.82222,10.961344,145
SHAPE03323,45.822,10.961123,146
SHAPE03323,45.821247,10.960363,147
SHAPE03323,45.821186,10.960302,148
SHAPE03323,45.821037,10.960163,149
SHAPE03323,45.821037,10.960163,150
SHAPE03323,45.82033,10.959498,151
SHAPE03323,45.819946,10.959059,152
SHAPE03323,45.819874,10.958952,153
SHAPE03323,45.819794,10.9589,154
SHAPE03323,45.81937,10.958285,155
SHAPE03323,45.81937,10.958285,156
SHAPE03323,45.818916,10.957628,157
SHAPE03323,45.818745,10.957363,158
SHAPE03323,45.81857,10.957269,159
SHAPE03323,45.81841,10.957243,160
SHAPE03323,45.818264,10.957102,161
SHAPE03323,45.81785,10.956149,162
SHAPE03323,45.81785,10.956149,163
SHAPE03323,45.818264,10.957102,164
SHAPE03323,45.81841,10.957243,165
SHAPE03323,45.818424,10.957389,166
SHAPE03323,45.81844,10.957547,167
SHAPE03323,45.81852,10.957708,168
SHAPE03323,45.81863,10.957872,169
SHAPE03323,45.81871,10.958037,170
SHAPE03323,45.818737,10.958168,171
SHAPE03323,45.818764,10.958304,172
SHAPE03323,45.818825,10.95869,173
SHAPE03323,45.818798,10.958694,174
SHAPE03323,45.818687,10.958839,175
SHAPE03323,45.81847,10.959111,176
SHAPE03323,45.818295,10.959362,177
SHAPE03323,45.818203,10.959499,178
SHAPE03323,45.818153,10.959631,179
SHAPE03323,45.818085,10.959802,180
SHAPE03323,45.818047,10.959942,181
SHAPE03323,45.818035,10.960021,182
SHAPE03323,45.818005,10.960137,183
SHAPE03323,45.817974,10.960181,184
SHAPE03323,45.817894,10.960246,185
SHAPE03323,45.817955,10.960608,186
SHAPE03323,45.818172,10.961093,187
SHAPE03323,45.818657,10.961696,188
SHAPE03323,45.818794,10.961845,189
SHAPE03323,45.81895,10.961926,190
SHAPE03323,45.819073,10.962026,191
SHAPE03323,45.819206,10.96218,192
SHAPE03323,45.81956,10.962606,193
SHAPE03323,45.819733,10.962776,194
SHAPE03323,45.81984,10.962974,195
SHAPE03323,45.81989,10.96317,196
SHAPE03323,45.81999,10.963584,197
SHAPE03323,45.82003,10.96366,198
SHAPE03323,45.820198,10.964148,199
SHAPE03323,45.820354,10.96462,200
SHAPE03323,45.820404,10.964711,201
SHAPE03323,45.8205,10.964818,202
SHAPE03323,45.820553,10.964843,203
SHAPE03323,45.820614,10.96485,204
SHAPE03323,45.82098,10.964829,205
SHAPE03323,45.821037,10.964847,206
SHAPE03323,45.82108,10.964884,207
SHAPE03323,45.821163,10.965129,208
SHAPE03323,45.82122,10.965368,209
SHAPE03323,45.821125,10.965464,210
SHAPE03323,45.820995,10.965594,211
SHAPE03323,45.82094,10.96569,212
SHAPE03323,45.820892,10.965805,213
SHAPE03323,45.82087,10.9659,214
SHAPE03323,45.820847,10.966019,215
SHAPE03323,45.82084,10.966213,216
SHAPE03323,45.82086,10.966375,217
SHAPE03323,45.820927,10.966597,218
SHAPE03323,45.820995,10.966691,219
SHAPE03323,45.821075,10.966784,220
SHAPE03323,45.821133,10.966886,221
SHAPE03323,45.821266,10.967208,222
SHAPE03323,45.821346,10.967367,223
SHAPE03323,45.82138,10.967191,224
SHAPE03323,45.82135,10.967048,225
SHAPE03323,45.82135,10.967048,226
SHAPE03323,45.821323,10.966988,227
SHAPE03323,45.821278,10.966915,228
SHAPE03323,45.821255,10.966959,229
SHAPE03323,45.82124,10.967039,230
SHAPE03323,45.82124,10.967101,231
SHAPE03323,45.821266,10.967208,232
SHAPE03323,45.821346,10.967367,233
SHAPE03323,45.82135,10.967446,234
SHAPE03323,45.821392,10.967651,235
SHAPE03323,45.82145,10.967905,236
SHAPE03323,45.821484,10.968098,237
SHAPE03323,45.821533,10.96841,238
SHAPE03323,45.82153,10.968574,239
SHAPE03323,45.821507,10.968693,240
SHAPE03323,45.821487,10.968741,241
SHAPE03323,45.821472,10.968781,242
SHAPE03323,45.82116,10.969194,243
SHAPE03323,45.82098,10.96946,244
SHAPE03323,45.82088,10.969719,245
SHAPE03323,45.820595,10.970694,246
SHAPE03323,45.820568,10.97079,247
SHAPE03323,45.820568,10.97079,248
SHAPE03323,45.820484,10.971081,249
SHAPE03323,45.82048,10.971252,250
SHAPE03323,45.820507,10.971429,251
SHAPE03323,45.820576,10.971644,252
SHAPE03323,45.820618,10.971786,253
SHAPE03323,45.82063,10.971865,254
SHAPE03323,45.82063,10.971948,255
SHAPE03323,45.820614,10.972078,256
SHAPE03323,45.82058,10.97221,257
SHAPE03323,45.820545,10.97239,258
SHAPE03323,45.820507,10.972637,259
SHAPE03323,45.82048,10.972824,260
SHAPE03323,45.820473,10.972909,261
SHAPE03323,45.82045,10.973083,262
SHAPE03323,45.820427,10.973244,263
SHAPE03323,45.82042,10.973365,264
SHAPE03323,45.820396,10.973865,265
SHAPE03323,45.820366,10.974016,266
SHAPE03323,45.820297,10.974384,267
SHAPE03323,45.82025,10.97463,268
SHAPE03323,45.820232,10.97508,269
SHAPE03323,45.82021,10.975199,270
SHAPE03323,45.820168,10.975307,271
SHAPE03323,45.820114,10.975413,272
SHAPE03323,45.820084,10.975506,273
SHAPE03323,45.820076,10.975557,274
SHAPE03323,45.82006,10.975656,275
SHAPE03323,45.82006,10.975656,276
SHAPE03323,45.820076,10.975557,277
SHAPE03323,45.820004,10.975491,278
SHAPE03323,45.81984,10.975542,279
SHAPE03323,45.819813,10.97553,280
SHAPE03323,45.819656,10.975461,281
SHAPE03323,45.819454,10.9754,282
SHAPE03323,45.81938,10.975399,283
SHAPE03323,45.81935,10.97538,284
SHAPE03323,45.819317,10.975362,285
SHAPE03323,45.81918,10.975194,286
SHAPE03323,45.819107,10.975091,287
SHAPE03323,45.819057,10.975008,288
SHAPE03323,45.819057,10.975008,289
SHAPE03323,45.81905,10.974997,290
SHAPE03323,45.81902,10.974873,291
SHAPE03323,45.819016,10.974759,292
SHAPE03323,45.81902,10.974651,293
SHAPE03323,45.819046,10.974482,294
SHAPE03323,45.819084,10.97438,295
SHAPE03323,45.81917,10.974287,296
SHAPE03323,45.819206,10.974187,297
SHAPE03323,45.819332,10.973781,298
SHAPE03323,45.819374,10.973485,299
SHAPE03323,45.81941,10.973272,300
SHAPE03323,45.8195,10.972635,301
SHAPE03323,45.8195,10.972425,302
SHAPE03323,45.81944,10.972236,303
SHAPE03323,45.81857,10.970824,304
SHAPE03323,45.818436,10.970596,305
SHAPE03323,45.818367,10.970361,306
SHAPE03323,45.818348,10.970188,307
SHAPE03323,45.818348,10.970013,308
SHAPE03323,45.818363,10.969838,309
SHAPE03323,45.81841,10.969751,310
SHAPE03323,45.818474,10.969677,311
SHAPE03323,45.81861,10.969581,312
SHAPE03323,45.81865,10.96953,313
SHAPE03323,45.818672,10.969467,314
SHAPE03323,45.818672,10.969411,315
SHAPE03323,45.81865,10.969365,316
SHAPE03323,45.818638,10.969353,317
SHAPE03323,45.8186,10.969334,318
SHAPE03323,45.818527,10.969339,319
SHAPE03323,45.81837,10.96938,320
SHAPE03323,45.81823,10.969441,321
SHAPE03323,45.818115,10.969556,322
SHAPE03323,45.818024,10.969653,323
SHAPE03323,45.8179,10.969779,324
SHAPE03323,45.817593,10.96997,325
SHAPE03323,45.81748,10.969963,326
SHAPE03323,45.8174,10.969927,327
SHAPE03323,45.81727,10.969688,328
SHAPE03323,45.817154,10.969468,329
SHAPE03323,45.817097,10.969328,330
SHAPE03323,45.817024,10.969292,331
SHAPE03323,45.81702,10.969316,332
SHAPE03323,45.81702,10.969316,333
SHAPE03323,45.817024,10.969292,334
SHAPE03323,45.817028,10.969126,335
SHAPE03323,45.817,10.968966,336
SHAPE03323,45.81696,10.96886,337
SHAPE03323,45.816853,10.968748,338
SHAPE03323,45.816517,10.968395,339
SHAPE03323,45.81631,10.968134,340
SHAPE03323,45.816227,10.967961,341
SHAPE03323,45.816097,10.967741,342
SHAPE03323,45.815845,10.966856,343
SHAPE03323,45.81581,10.96671,344
SHAPE03323,45.81573,10.96656,345
SHAPE03323,45.815613,10.966439,346
SHAPE03323,45.81545,10.966396,347
SHAPE03323,45.815395,10.966386,348
SHAPE03323,45.81529,10.966305,349
SHAPE03323,45.815247,10.96626,350
SHAPE03323,45.815205,10.966176,351
SHAPE03323,45.815197,10.966114,352
SHAPE03323,45.8152,10.965981,353
SHAPE03323,45.81522,10.965782,354
SHAPE03323,45.815193,10.965568,355
SHAPE03323,45.815144,10.965389,356
SHAPE03323,45.81501,10.965117,357
SHAPE03323,45.814953,10.965034,358
SHAPE03323,45.814777,10.964782,359
SHAPE03323,45.814667,10.964432,360
SHAPE03323,45.81444,10.96417,361
SHAPE03323,45.814423,10.964114,362
SHAPE03323,45.814423,10.963998,363
SHAPE03323,45.814423,10.963956,364
SHAPE03323,45.814423,10.963956,365
SHAPE03323,45.814426,10.963793,366
SHAPE03323,45.81438,10.963626,367
SHAPE03323,45.814224,10.963441,368
SHAPE03323,45.813946,10.963049,369
SHAPE03323,45.813847,10.962877,370
SHAPE03323,45.81374,10.962695,371
SHAPE03323,45.813663,10.962567,372
SHAPE03323,45.81365,10.962441,373
SHAPE03323,45.81376,10.962068,374
SHAPE03323,45.81378,10.961945,375
SHAPE03323,45.81378,10.961843,376
SHAPE03323,45.81377,10.961683,377
SHAPE03323,45.81376,10.961525,378
SHAPE03323,45.813625,10.961005,379
SHAPE03323,45.813618,10.960908,380
SHAPE03323,45.81363,10.960814,381
SHAPE03323,45.8137,10.960569,382
SHAPE03323,45.813736,10.960463,383
SHAPE03323,45.813732,10.960391,384
SHAPE03323,45.81371,10.960317,385
SHAPE03323,45.813465,10.960012,386
SHAPE03323,45.81341,10.959915,387
SHAPE03323,45.813313,10.959467,388
SHAPE03323,45.813126,10.95888,389
SHAPE03323,45.813107,10.958774,390
SHAPE03323,45.813103,10.958648,391
SHAPE03323,45.813114,10.958513,392
SHAPE03323,45.813152,10.958393,393
SHAPE03323,45.813175,10.958303,394
SHAPE03323,45.813194,10.95817,395
SHAPE03323,45.813236,10.957587,396
SHAPE03323,45.813263,10.956981,397
SHAPE03323,45.813305,10.95662,398
SHAPE03323,45.813324,10.956444,399
SHAPE03323,45.813316,10.956344,400
SHAPE03323,45.8133,10.956216,401
SHAPE03323,45.81328,10.956128,402
SHAPE03323,45.81326,10.95608,403
SHAPE03323,45.813232,10.956039,404
SHAPE03323,45.81314,10.955941,405
SHAPE03323,45.812862,10.955729,406
SHAPE03323,45.81268,10.955517,407
SHAPE03323,45.81262,10.955387,408
SHAPE03323,45.812492,10.955117,409
SHAPE03323,45.812424,10.955006,410
SHAPE03323,45.812134,10.954569,411
SHAPE03323,45.812077,10.954417,412
SHAPE03323,45.81206,10.954222,413
SHAPE03323,45.81206,10.954096,414
SHAPE03323,45.81209,10.953943,415
SHAPE03323,45.81217,10.953772,416
SHAPE03323,45.81219,10.953621,417
SHAPE03323,45.81217,10.953603,418
SHAPE03323,45.81215,10.953571,419
SHAPE03323,45.81213,10.953522,420
SHAPE03323,45.812122,10.953475,421
SHAPE03323,45.812134,10.953415,422
SHAPE03323,45.812153,10.953376,423
SHAPE03323,45.812187,10.953347,424
SHAPE03323,45.812542,10.953046,425
SHAPE03323,45.81273,10.952872,426
SHAPE03323,45.81291,10.952685,427
SHAPE03323,45.81294,10.952607,428
SHAPE03323,45.812923,10.952529,429
SHAPE03323,45.81289,10.952484,430
SHAPE03323,45.812843,10.952492,431
SHAPE03323,45.812744,10.952615,432
SHAPE03323,45.812664,10.952723,433
SHAPE03323,45.812542,10.952795,434
SHAPE03323,45.812305,10.952795,435
SHAPE03323,45.81224,10.952816,436
SHAPE03323,45.81218,10.95287,437
SHAPE03323,45.81209,10.952988,438
SHAPE03323,45.811783,10.953372,439
SHAPE03323,45.811634,10.953397,440
SHAPE03323,45.811504,10.953389,441
SHAPE03323,45.81142,10.953394,442
SHAPE03323,45.811333,10.95343,443
SHAPE03323,45.811256,10.953491,444
SHAPE03323,45.811115,10.953608,445
SHAPE03323,45.810917,10.953799,446
SHAPE03323,45.810772,10.953917,447
SHAPE03323,45.81069,10.953952,448
SHAPE03323,45.810616,10.953972,449
SHAPE03323,45.810326,10.953996,450
SHAPE03323,45.810272,10.953998,451
SHAPE03323,45.810272,10.953998,452
SHAPE03323,45.81008,10.954006,453
SHAPE03323,45.809998,10.953952,454
SHAPE03323,45.8099,10.953855,455
SHAPE03323,45.80979,10.953737,456
SHAPE03323,45.809704,10.95368,457
SHAPE03323,45.80959,10.953657,458
SHAPE03323,45.809475,10.953646,459
SHAPE03323,45.80928,10.953675,460
SHAPE03323,45.80921,10.953697,461
SHAPE03323,45.809128,10.953737,462
SHAPE03323,45.808914,10.953853,463
SHAPE03323,45.808872,10.953856,464
SHAPE03323,45.808823,10.953845,465
SHAPE03323,45.808773,10.953819,466
SHAPE03323,45.80865,10.953732,467
SHAPE03323,45.808315,10.95347,468
SHAPE03323,45.808247,10.953395,469
SHAPE03323,45.808247,10.953395,470
SHAPE03323,45.808113,10.953253,471
SHAPE03323,45.80775,10.953113,472
SHAPE03323,45.807533,10.952999,473
SHAPE03323,45.80722,10.952547,474
SHAPE03323,45.80681,10.952182,475
SHAPE03323,45.806595,10.952062,476
SHAPE03323,45.80645,10.952045,477
SHAPE03323,45.80638,10.952077,478
SHAPE03323,45.806313,10.952127,479
SHAPE03323,45.80629,10.952168,480
SHAPE03323,45.80629,10.952168,481
SHAPE03323,45.806213,10.952301,482
SHAPE03323,45.806137,10.952515,483
SHAPE03323,45.806087,10.952685,484
SHAPE03323,45.806046,10.952857,485
SHAPE03323,45.806046,10.952957,486
SHAPE03323,45.806084,10.953051,487
SHAPE03323,45.80615,10.953097,488
SHAPE03323,45.806232,10.953092,489
SHAPE03323,45.806484,10.953087,490
SHAPE03323,45.8066,10.953121,491
SHAPE03323,45.806698,10.953204,492
SHAPE03323,45.806805,10.953271,493
SHAPE03323,45.80692,10.953378,494
SHAPE03323,45.80702,10.953504,495
SHAPE03323,45.8071,10.953737,496
SHAPE03323,45.80717,10.954055,497
SHAPE03323,45.807167,10.954253,498
SHAPE03323,45.807137,10.954445,499
SHAPE03323,45.807148,10.954643,500
SHAPE03323,45.8072,10.954729,501
SHAPE03323,45.807255,10.954821,502
SHAPE03323,45.807365,10.954984,503
SHAPE03323,45.80743,10.955104,504
SHAPE03323,45.80742,10.955259,505
SHAPE03323,45.8074,10.955684,506
SHAPE03323,45.80741,10.955861,507
SHAPE03323,45.80745,10.956059,508
SHAPE03323,45.807556,10.956286,509
SHAPE03323,45.807613,10.956487,510
SHAPE03323,45.807636,10.956732,511
SHAPE03323,45.807636,10.957193,512
SHAPE03323,45.80769,10.957485,513
SHAPE03323,45.807713,10.957622,514
SHAPE03323,45.80814,10.958523,515
SHAPE03323,45.80837,10.958952,516
SHAPE03323,45.80844,10.959195,517
SHAPE03323,45.808464,10.959412,518
SHAPE03323,45.808483,10.959483,519
SHAPE03323,45.8085,10.959538,520
SHAPE03323,45.808563,10.959682,521
SHAPE03323,45.808876,10.96012,522
SHAPE03323,45.808956,10.960253,523
SHAPE03323,45.80901,10.960402,524
SHAPE03323,45.809044,10.960585,525
SHAPE03323,45.809105,10.961065,526
SHAPE03323,45.809128,10.961247,527
SHAPE03323,45.809116,10.961475,528
SHAPE03323,45.809013,10.961954,529
SHAPE03323,45.808983,10.962754,530
SHAPE03323,45.808994,10.962925,531
SHAPE03323,45.80907,10.963144,532
SHAPE03323,45.80918,10.963373,533
SHAPE03323,45.80921,10.963548,534
SHAPE03323,45.80921,10.963685,535
SHAPE03323,45.809174,10.963905,536
SHAPE03323,45.809116,10.964107,537
SHAPE03323,45.809017,10.96435,538
SHAPE03323,45.80888,10.964607,539
SHAPE03323,45.808826,10.965123,540
SHAPE03323,45.808712,10.965514,541
SHAPE03323,45.80869,10.965893,542
SHAPE03323,45.80871,10.966139,543
SHAPE03323,45.80869,10.966297,544
SHAPE03323,45.80861,10.966817,545
SHAPE03323,45.80859,10.967175,546
SHAPE03323,45.808613,10.967515,547
SHAPE03323,45.808693,10.967857,548
SHAPE03323,45.808693,10.967857,549
SHAPE03323,45.80874,10.96805,550
SHAPE03323,45.808754,10.968328,551
SHAPE03323,45.808716,10.968762,552
SHAPE03323,45.808765,10.968938,553
SHAPE03323,45.808865,10.969256,554
SHAPE03323,45.808937,10.969386,555
SHAPE03323,45.809,10.969506,556
SHAPE03323,45.80903,10.969623,557
SHAPE03323,45.809032,10.96977,558
SHAPE03323,45.809002,10.969949,559
SHAPE03323,45.80891,10.97023,560
SHAPE03323,45.808895,10.970386,561
SHAPE03323,45.808903,10.970596,562
SHAPE03323,45.808903,10.970731,563
SHAPE03323,45.8089,10.970838,564
SHAPE03323,45.80886,10.970918,565
SHAPE03323,45.8088,10.970955,566
SHAPE03323,45.808613,10.970993,567
SHAPE03323,45.80839,10.970983,568
SHAPE03323,45.808186,10.97099,569
SHAPE03323,45.808117,10.970937,570
SHAPE03323,45.808075,10.970905,571
SHAPE03323,45.808037,10.970854,572
SHAPE03323,45.808037,10.970854,573
SHAPE03323,45.808075,10.970905,574
SHAPE03323,45.808117,10.970937,575
SHAPE03323,45.808186,10.97099,576
SHAPE03323,45.808125,10.971054,577
SHAPE03323,45.80809,10.971149,578
SHAPE03323,45.80802,10.971317,579
SHAPE03323,45.80794,10.971562,580
SHAPE03323,45.80794,10.971562,581
SHAPE03323,45.80786,10.971762,582
SHAPE03323,45.80773,10.971994,583
SHAPE03323,45.80767,10.97203,584
SHAPE03323,45.80759,10.972048,585
SHAPE03323,45.8075,10.972059,586
SHAPE03323,45.807404,10.972051,587
SHAPE03323,45.806953,10.971889,588
SHAPE03323,45.80659,10.971725,589
SHAPE03323,45.806477,10.971704,590
SHAPE03323,45.806362,10.971725,591
SHAPE03323,45.806206,10.971789,592
SHAPE03323,45.805225,10.972394,593
SHAPE03323,45.805107,10.972517,594
SHAPE03323,45.805023,10.972648,595
SHAPE03323,45.805008,10.972901,596
SHAPE03323,45.805027,10.973001,597
SHAPE03323,45.805077,10.973127,598
SHAPE03323,45.805206,10.973234,599
SHAPE03323,45.8054,10.973365,600
SHAPE03323,45.805622,10.973454,601
SHAPE03323,45.805706,10.973539,602
SHAPE03323,45.805767,10.973733,603
SHAPE03323,45.805763,10.973976,604
SHAPE03323,45.805744,10.974659,605
SHAPE03323,45.80575,10.975044,606
SHAPE03323,45.805786,10.975176,607
SHAPE03323,45.805607,10.975157,608
SHAPE03323,45.805607,10.975157,609
SHAPE03323,45.805786,10.975176,610
SHAPE03323,45.805832,10.975223,611
SHAPE03323,45.806023,10.975327,612
SHAPE03323,45.806656,10.975613,613
SHAPE03323,45.806908,10.975742,614
SHAPE03323,45.807026,10.975858,615
SHAPE03323,45.80714,10.976059,616
SHAPE03323,45.807224,10.976259,617
SHAPE03323,45.807285,10.97643,618
SHAPE03323,45.807396,10.976695,619
SHAPE03323,45.807503,10.976861,620
SHAPE03323,45.80785,10.977272,621
SHAPE03323,45.808144,10.977473,622
SHAPE03323,45.808273,10.977561,623
SHAPE03323,45.808556,10.977715,624
SHAPE03323,45.808685,10.977784,625
SHAPE03323,45.809658,10.978372,626
SHAPE03323,45.809834,10.978496,627
SHAPE03323,45.809937,10.978609,628
SHAPE03323,45.81029,10.979253,629
SHAPE03323,45.81029,10.979253,630
SHAPE03323,45.81058,10.979775,631
SHAPE03323,45.810497,10.979839,632
SHAPE03323,45.810448,10.979942,633
SHAPE03323,45.810436,10.980134,634
SHAPE03323,45.810608,10.980683,635
SHAPE03323,45.810642,10.980998,636
SHAPE03323,45.810646,10.981027,637
SHAPE03323,45.810696,10.98131,638
SHAPE03323,45.8108,10.981517,639
SHAPE03323,45.810875,10.981621,640
SHAPE03323,45.810883,10.981712,641
SHAPE03323,45.810852,10.981791,642
SHAPE03323,45.81081,10.981821,643
SHAPE03323,45.810764,10.981812,644
SHAPE03323,45.810722,10.981776,645
SHAPE03323,45.81067,10.981692,646
SHAPE03323,45.810608,10.981566,647
SHAPE03323,45.810486,10.981405,648
SHAPE03323,45.810387,10.98132,649
SHAPE03323,45.810246,10.981243,650
SHAPE03323,45.809917,10.981066,651
SHAPE03323,45.80965,10.980906,652
SHAPE03323,45.809486,10.980783,653
SHAPE03323,45.809425,10.980705,654
SHAPE03323,45.80927,10.980499,655
SHAPE03323,45.809177,10.980459,656
SHAPE03323,45.809113,10.980494,657
SHAPE03323,45.80909,10.980567,658
SHAPE03323,45.809097,10.98064,659
SHAPE03323,45.80916,10.980803,660
SHAPE03323,45.809193,10.980899,661
SHAPE03323,45.809288,10.981058,662
SHAPE03323,45.809288,10.981058,663
SHAPE03323,45.809376,10.98121,664
SHAPE03323,45.80945,10.981414,665
SHAPE03323,45.809517,10.98176,666
SHAPE03323,45.80961,10.982158,667
SHAPE03323,45.80967,10.982548,668
SHAPE03323,45.809685,10.982697,669
SHAPE03323,45.809673,10.982898,670
SHAPE03323,45.80961,10.983204,671
SHAPE03323,45.8096,10.983476,672
SHAPE03323,45.809612,10.983624,673
SHAPE03323,45.809597,10.983739,674
SHAPE03323,45.80956,10.983798,675
SHAPE03323,45.80952,10.983818,676
SHAPE03323,45.80949,10.983814,677
SHAPE03323,45.80946,10.983788,678
SHAPE03323,45.80943,10.98372,679
SHAPE03323,45.809402,10.983502,680
SHAPE03323,45.80938,10.983217,681
SHAPE03323,45.809345,10.983006,682
SHAPE03323,45.80925,10.982786,683
SHAPE03323,45.80911,10.982635,684
SHAPE03323,45.808926,10.982527,685
SHAPE03323,45.808598,10.982435,686
SHAPE03323,45.80839,10.982244,687
SHAPE03323,45.808235,10.982059,688
SHAPE03323,45.808083,10.981874,689
SHAPE03323,45.808083,10.981874,690
SHAPE03323,45.80794,10.981688,691
SHAPE03323,45.8077,10.981381,692
SHAPE03323,45.80757,10.981264,693
SHAPE03323,45.807446,10.981198,694
SHAPE03323,45.807053,10.981035,695
SHAPE03323,45.80667,10.980844,696
SHAPE03323,45.806618,10.980824,697
SHAPE03323,45.80621,10.980691,698
SHAPE03323,45.806034,10.980553,699
SHAPE03323,45.805916,10.980392,700
SHAPE03323,45.80583,10.980237,701
SHAPE03323,45.80579,10.980063,702
SHAPE03323,45.805782,10.979692,703
SHAPE03323,45.80577,10.97942,704
SHAPE03323,45.80575,10.979295,705
SHAPE03323,45.805706,10.979215,706
SHAPE03323,45.805614,10.979156,707
SHAPE03323,45.805515,10.979156,708
SHAPE03323,45.805496,10.979167,709
SHAPE03329,45.947346,10.621186,1
SHAPE03329,45.94737,10.621356,2
SHAPE03329,45.947403,10.621644,3
SHAPE03329,45.947453,10.622139,4
SHAPE03329,45.947475,10.62227,5
SHAPE03329,45.94769,10.62339,6
SHAPE03329,45.947792,10.623973,7
SHAPE03329,45.94786,10.624703,8
SHAPE03329,45.9481,10.625737,9
SHAPE03329,45.9483,10.626224,10
SHAPE03329,45.94844,10.626617,11
SHAPE03329,45.948524,10.626856,12
SHAPE03329,45.94873,10.626987,13
SHAPE03329,45.948837,10.627313,14
SHAPE03329,45.948868,10.627472,15
SHAPE03329,45.948956,10.627995,16
SHAPE03329,45.948944,10.628454,17
SHAPE03329,45.948917,10.6287,18
SHAPE03329,45.94889,10.629055,19
SHAPE03329,45.948883,10.629266,20
SHAPE03329,45.94892,10.629503,21
SHAPE03329,45.949043,10.629773,22
SHAPE03329,45.949165,10.629845,23
SHAPE03329,45.949333,10.629763,24
SHAPE03329,45.949535,10.629654,25
SHAPE03329,45.949738,10.629624,26
SHAPE03329,45.950016,10.629635,27
SHAPE03329,45.950134,10.629745,28
SHAPE03329,45.95025,10.629993,29
SHAPE03329,45.950493,10.630429,30
SHAPE03329,45.95078,10.630868,31
SHAPE03329,45.951065,10.631154,32
SHAPE03329,45.951134,10.63134,33
SHAPE03329,45.951206,10.632005,34
SHAPE03329,45.951252,10.63236,35
SHAPE03329,45.951263,10.632672,36
SHAPE03329,45.95133,10.632916,37
SHAPE03329,45.951385,10.633065,38
SHAPE03329,45.95142,10.633275,39
SHAPE03329,45.95131,10.633471,40
SHAPE03329,45.951057,10.633596,41
SHAPE03329,45.950848,10.633572,42
SHAPE03329,45.95059,10.633639,43
SHAPE03329,45.95046,10.63373,44
SHAPE03329,45.95029,10.633798,45
SHAPE03329,45.95,10.633851,46
SHAPE03329,45.949818,10.633927,47
SHAPE03329,45.949677,10.634016,48
SHAPE03329,45.949562,10.634114,49
SHAPE03329,45.949486,10.634228,50
SHAPE03329,45.949425,10.634367,51
SHAPE03329,45.94934,10.634659,52
SHAPE03329,45.949284,10.634825,53
SHAPE03329,45.949257,10.634896,54
SHAPE03329,45.94919,10.635063,55
SHAPE03329,45.949177,10.635176,56
SHAPE03329,45.94917,10.635246,57
SHAPE03329,45.949135,10.635559,58
SHAPE03329,45.949097,10.635902,59
SHAPE03329,45.949085,10.636005,60
SHAPE03329,45.94908,10.636083,61
SHAPE03329,45.9491,10.636158,62
SHAPE03329,45.949158,10.636281,63
SHAPE03329,45.949234,10.636449,64
SHAPE03329,45.949257,10.636502,65
SHAPE03329,45.949284,10.636568,66
SHAPE03329,45.9493,10.636644,67
SHAPE03329,45.949276,10.636953,68
SHAPE03329,45.949287,10.637006,69
SHAPE03329,45.94938,10.637186,70
SHAPE03329,45.949516,10.637425,71
SHAPE03329,45.949516,10.637425,72
SHAPE03329,45.949673,10.637705,73
SHAPE03329,45.94992,10.63814,74
SHAPE03329,45.950027,10.63833,75
SHAPE03329,45.95032,10.638843,76
SHAPE03329,45.950527,10.639205,77
SHAPE03329,45.950825,10.639729,78
SHAPE03329,45.950836,10.639748,79
SHAPE03329,45.950905,10.639835,80
SHAPE03329,45.951607,10.640397,81
SHAPE03329,45.95175,10.640574,82
SHAPE03329,45.95226,10.641317,83
SHAPE03329,45.95235,10.641402,84
SHAPE03329,45.952408,10.641455,85
SHAPE03329,45.952633,10.641594,86
SHAPE03329,45.952713,10.641602,87
SHAPE03329,45.95279,10.641557,88
SHAPE03329,45.952843,10.641486,89
SHAPE03329,45.95299,10.641247,90
SHAPE03329,45.95314,10.641193,91
SHAPE03329,45.953224,10.641239,92
SHAPE03329,45.953293,10.641359,93
SHAPE03329,45.953407,10.641789,94
SHAPE03329,45.95347,10.641855,95
SHAPE03329,45.953556,10.641886,96
SHAPE03329,45.953865,10.641895,97
SHAPE03329,45.953896,10.641916,98
SHAPE03329,45.953896,10.641916,99
SHAPE03329,45.953964,10.641967,100
SHAPE03329,45.954025,10.642113,101
SHAPE03329,45.95403,10.642279,102
SHAPE03329,45.953945,10.642663,103
SHAPE03329,45.95381,10.643397,104
SHAPE03329,45.953808,10.6435,105
SHAPE03329,45.953827,10.643597,106
SHAPE03329,45.95403,10.644222,107
SHAPE03329,45.95411,10.644397,108
SHAPE03329,45.95496,10.645587,109
SHAPE03329,45.955067,10.645798,110
SHAPE03329,45.95522,10.646313,111
SHAPE03329,45.955338,10.646646,112
SHAPE03329,45.955673,10.647171,113
SHAPE03329,45.955814,10.647391,114
SHAPE03329,45.956066,10.647788,115
SHAPE03329,45.956467,10.648248,116
SHAPE03329,45.95673,10.648561,117
SHAPE03329,45.95695,10.648854,118
SHAPE03329,45.957462,10.64985,119
SHAPE03329,45.95768,10.650382,120
SHAPE03329,45.957962,10.650698,121
SHAPE03329,45.95828,10.650938,122
SHAPE03329,45.958523,10.65108,123
SHAPE03329,45.95872,10.65125,124
SHAPE03329,45.95967,10.652181,125
SHAPE03329,45.959885,10.652479,126
SHAPE03329,45.95997,10.652649,127
SHAPE03329,45.960068,10.652897,128
SHAPE03329,45.960228,10.653154,129
SHAPE03329,45.96065,10.653701,130
SHAPE03329,45.96096,10.654218,131
SHAPE03329,45.961067,10.654352,132
SHAPE03329,45.96154,10.654842,133
SHAPE03329,45.96182,10.65514,134
SHAPE03329,45.96198,10.655353,135
SHAPE03329,45.96234,10.655938,136
SHAPE03329,45.962395,10.656053,137
SHAPE03329,45.96248,10.656409,138
SHAPE03329,45.96255,10.656696,139
SHAPE03329,45.96258,10.656862,140
SHAPE03329,45.96257,10.657151,141
SHAPE03329,45.962482,10.657669,142
SHAPE03329,45.96247,10.657791,143
SHAPE03329,45.962475,10.657915,144
SHAPE03329,45.962543,10.658255,145
SHAPE03329,45.96258,10.658326,146
SHAPE03329,45.962627,10.658356,147
SHAPE03329,45.96267,10.658352,148
SHAPE03329,45.962723,10.6583,149
SHAPE03329,45.96275,10.658239,150
SHAPE03329,45.96277,10.658145,151
SHAPE03329,45.962643,10.657932,152
SHAPE03329,45.962555,10.657704,153
SHAPE03329,45.96249,10.657443,154
SHAPE03329,45.962433,10.657104,155
SHAPE03329,45.96232,10.656635,156
SHAPE03329,45.962196,10.65643,157
SHAPE03329,45.962215,10.656335,158
SHAPE03329,45.962208,10.656236,159
SHAPE03329,45.96217,10.656151,160
SHAPE03329,45.962112,10.656094,161
SHAPE03329,45.962048,10.656075,162
SHAPE03329,45.96202,10.655953,163
SHAPE03329,45.961956,10.655789,164
SHAPE03329,45.96111,10.655162,165
SHAPE03329,45.960567,10.65472,166
SHAPE03329,45.960377,10.65454,167
SHAPE03329,45.960144,10.654271,168
SHAPE03329,45.959797,10.653864,169
SHAPE03329,45.959644,10.653673,170
SHAPE03329,45.95953,10.653556,171
SHAPE03329,45.959385,10.653508,172
SHAPE03329,45.959137,10.653444,173
SHAPE03329,45.958904,10.653341,174
SHAPE03329,45.95876,10.653232,175
SHAPE03329,45.95828,10.652776,176
SHAPE03329,45.958157,10.652631,177
SHAPE03329,45.958042,10.652431,178
SHAPE03329,45.957886,10.652225,179
SHAPE03329,45.95749,10.651985,180
SHAPE03329,45.957016,10.651756,181
SHAPE03329,45.956776,10.651644,182
SHAPE03329,45.956306,10.651305,183
SHAPE03329,45.955402,10.650668,184
SHAPE03329,45.95521,10.650532,185
SHAPE03329,45.95456,10.650134,186
SHAPE03329,45.954525,10.650113,187
SHAPE03329,45.954514,10.650109,188
SHAPE03329,45.954514,10.650109,189
SHAPE03329,45.954525,10.650113,190
SHAPE03329,45.95456,10.650134,191
SHAPE03329,45.95521,10.650532,192
SHAPE03329,45.955402,10.650668,193
SHAPE03329,45.955338,10.650558,194
SHAPE03329,45.955254,10.650503,195
SHAPE03329,45.955162,10.650409,196
SHAPE03329,45.955074,10.650301,197
SHAPE03329,45.95504,10.650235,198
SHAPE03329,45.954998,10.649983,199
SHAPE03329,45.954926,10.649734,200
SHAPE03329,45.954803,10.649375,201
SHAPE03329,45.954613,10.649054,202
SHAPE03329,45.95452,10.648904,203
SHAPE03329,45.954388,10.648798,204
SHAPE03329,45.954014,10.648601,205
SHAPE03329,45.953747,10.648531,206
SHAPE03329,45.953648,10.648505,207
SHAPE03329,45.95351,10.648468,208
SHAPE03329,45.95344,10.648413,209
SHAPE03329,45.95325,10.648249,210
SHAPE03329,45.953175,10.648186,211
SHAPE03329,45.953053,10.648081,212
SHAPE03329,45.95282,10.647923,213
SHAPE03329,45.952744,10.647925,214
SHAPE03329,45.952553,10.647976,215
SHAPE03329,45.952454,10.647941,216
SHAPE03329,45.952286,10.647763,217
SHAPE03329,45.95209,10.647592,218
SHAPE03329,45.95182,10.647405,219
SHAPE03329,45.95144,10.647247,220
SHAPE03329,45.950962,10.647048,221
SHAPE03329,45.9505,10.646942,222
SHAPE03329,45.950207,10.64684,223
SHAPE03329,45.949955,10.646701,224
SHAPE03329,45.94978,10.646626,225
SHAPE03329,45.949593,10.646504,226
SHAPE03329,45.949394,10.646364,227
SHAPE03329,45.9491,10.646235,228
SHAPE03329,45.948627,10.646081,229
SHAPE03329,45.948296,10.645873,230
SHAPE03329,45.948067,10.645722,231
SHAPE03329,45.94771,10.645447,232
SHAPE03329,45.94762,10.645386,233
SHAPE03329,45.94738,10.645287,234
SHAPE03329,45.947304,10.645348,235
SHAPE03329,45.94727,10.645488,236
SHAPE03329,45.947235,10.645464,237
SHAPE03329,45.947094,10.645094,238
SHAPE03329,45.947056,10.645009,239
SHAPE03329,45.94698,10.644842,240
SHAPE03329,45.946434,10.643755,241
SHAPE03329,45.9463,10.643542,242
SHAPE03329,45.946144,10.643315,243
SHAPE03329,45.945988,10.643149,244
SHAPE03329,45.94497,10.642082,245
SHAPE03329,45.94473,10.64176,246
SHAPE03329,45.94457,10.641415,247
SHAPE03329,45.944477,10.641195,248
SHAPE03329,45.94432,10.640815,249
SHAPE03329,45.94404,10.640159,250
SHAPE03329,45.943253,10.638731,251
SHAPE03329,45.943104,10.638416,252
SHAPE03329,45.942616,10.637139,253
SHAPE03329,45.94245,10.636817,254
SHAPE03329,45.941998,10.636085,255
SHAPE03329,45.941933,10.635874,256
SHAPE03329,45.94191,10.635623,257
SHAPE03329,45.941925,10.6354,258
SHAPE03329,45.941998,10.635188,259
SHAPE03329,45.94228,10.63469,260
SHAPE03329,45.942486,10.634326,261
SHAPE03329,45.94258,10.634196,262
SHAPE03329,45.94269,10.634088,263
SHAPE03329,45.942863,10.633983,264
SHAPE03329,45.942886,10.633973,265
SHAPE03329,45.94311,10.633872,266
SHAPE03329,45.94328,10.633797,267
SHAPE03329,45.94346,10.633717,268
SHAPE03329,45.94399,10.633515,269
SHAPE03329,45.944126,10.633467,270
SHAPE03329,45.944294,10.633263,271
SHAPE03329,45.944305,10.633246,272
SHAPE03329,45.94443,10.633061,273
SHAPE03329,45.944584,10.632799,274
SHAPE03329,45.944664,10.632735,275
SHAPE03329,45.944946,10.632509,276
SHAPE03329,45.945076,10.632404,277
SHAPE03329,45.945347,10.632195,278
SHAPE03329,45.945545,10.63204,279
SHAPE03329,45.945602,10.632,280
SHAPE03329,45.945663,10.631982,281
SHAPE03329,45.94575,10.632017,282
SHAPE03329,45.945812,10.63207,283
SHAPE03329,45.94588,10.632154,284
SHAPE03329,45.945934,10.632214,285
SHAPE03329,45.94598,10.63226,286
SHAPE03329,45.94612,10.632411,287
SHAPE03329,45.946182,10.632457,288
SHAPE03329,45.94624,10.632485,289
SHAPE03329,45.94629,10.632492,290
SHAPE03329,45.946327,10.632486,291
SHAPE03329,45.946327,10.632486,292
SHAPE03329,45.94629,10.632492,293
SHAPE03329,45.94624,10.632485,294
SHAPE03329,45.946182,10.632457,295
SHAPE03329,45.94612,10.632411,296
SHAPE03329,45.94598,10.63226,297
SHAPE03329,45.945934,10.632214,298
SHAPE03329,45.94588,10.632154,299
SHAPE03329,45.945812,10.63207,300
SHAPE03329,45.94575,10.632017,301
SHAPE03329,45.945663,10.631982,302
SHAPE03329,45.945602,10.632,303
SHAPE03329,45.945545,10.63204,304
SHAPE03329,45.945347,10.632195,305
SHAPE03329,45.945076,10.632404,306
SHAPE03329,45.944946,10.632509,307
SHAPE03329,45.944664,10.632735,308
SHAPE03329,45.944584,10.632799,309
SHAPE03329,45.94443,10.633061,310
SHAPE03329,45.944305,10.633246,311
SHAPE03329,45.944294,10.633263,312
SHAPE03329,45.944126,10.633467,313
SHAPE03329,45.944016,10.633506,314
SHAPE03329,45.944016,10.633506,315
SHAPE03329,45.94399,10.633515,316
SHAPE03329,45.94346,10.633717,317
SHAPE03329,45.94328,10.633797,318
SHAPE03329,45.94311,10.633872,319
SHAPE03329,45.942886,10.633973,320
SHAPE03329,45.942863,10.633983,321
SHAPE03329,45.94269,10.634088,322
SHAPE03329,45.94258,10.634196,323
SHAPE03329,45.942486,10.634326,324
SHAPE03329,45.94228,10.63469,325
SHAPE03329,45.941998,10.635188,326
SHAPE03329,45.941925,10.6354,327
SHAPE03329,45.94191,10.635623,328
SHAPE03329,45.941933,10.635874,329
SHAPE03329,45.941998,10.636085,330
SHAPE03329,45.94245,10.636817,331
SHAPE03329,45.942616,10.637139,332
SHAPE03329,45.943104,10.638416,333
SHAPE03329,45.943253,10.638731,334
SHAPE03329,45.94404,10.640159,335
SHAPE03329,45.94432,10.640815,336
SHAPE03329,45.944477,10.641195,337
SHAPE03329,45.94457,10.641415,338
SHAPE03329,45.94473,10.64176,339
SHAPE03329,45.94497,10.642082,340
SHAPE03329,45.945988,10.643149,341
SHAPE03329,45.945915,10.643141,342
SHAPE03329,45.94583,10.64309,343
SHAPE03329,45.94575,10.643188,344
SHAPE03329,45.94567,10.643313,345
SHAPE03329,45.94557,10.643169,346
SHAPE03329,45.945496,10.643314,347
SHAPE03329,45.945446,10.643401,348
SHAPE03329,45.945457,10.643438,349
SHAPE03329,45.945385,10.643628,350
SHAPE03329,45.945065,10.643439,351
SHAPE03329,45.94493,10.643301,352
SHAPE03329,45.94469,10.643661,353
SHAPE03329,45.944206,10.642817,354
SHAPE03329,45.944206,10.642817,355
SHAPE03329,45.944176,10.642766,356
SHAPE03329,45.94399,10.64246,357
SHAPE03329,45.943615,10.641844,358
SHAPE03329,45.943478,10.641619,359
SHAPE03329,45.943317,10.641368,360
SHAPE03329,45.943146,10.641127,361
SHAPE03329,45.943024,10.641,362
SHAPE03329,45.942905,10.640921,363
SHAPE03329,45.94284,10.64089,364
SHAPE03329,45.94263,10.640793,365
SHAPE03329,45.941628,10.640327,366
SHAPE03329,45.941513,10.640275,367
SHAPE03329,45.941196,10.640133,368
SHAPE03329,45.941177,10.640119,369
SHAPE03329,45.9408,10.639953,370
SHAPE03329,45.9408,10.639953,371
SHAPE03329,45.940643,10.639885,372
SHAPE03329,45.94053,10.639823,373
SHAPE03329,45.94031,10.639729,374
SHAPE03329,45.940247,10.639698,375
SHAPE03329,45.940174,10.639653,376
SHAPE03329,45.94004,10.639526,377
SHAPE03329,45.939793,10.639261,378
SHAPE03329,45.939774,10.639243,379
SHAPE03329,45.93952,10.639012,380
SHAPE03329,45.939434,10.63894,381
SHAPE03329,45.939163,10.638781,382
SHAPE03329,45.939137,10.638763,383
SHAPE03329,45.939102,10.638741,384
SHAPE03329,45.938988,10.638668,385
SHAPE03329,45.93896,10.638652,386
SHAPE03338,46.010036,11.299128,1
SHAPE03338,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE03338,46.010178,11.29884,3
SHAPE03338,46.010258,11.298681,4
SHAPE03338,46.01035,11.298495,5
SHAPE03338,46.010612,11.297985,6
SHAPE03338,46.010963,11.297441,7
SHAPE03338,46.011143,11.29719,8
SHAPE03338,46.01122,11.297112,9
SHAPE03338,46.011257,11.297065,10
SHAPE03338,46.012005,11.296321,11
SHAPE03338,46.012455,11.295885,12
SHAPE03338,46.01282,11.29552,13
SHAPE03338,46.013317,11.29516,14
SHAPE03338,46.013725,11.294957,15
SHAPE03338,46.013813,11.294913,16
SHAPE03338,46.01377,11.295199,17
SHAPE03338,46.013744,11.295417,18
SHAPE03338,46.01366,11.295842,19
SHAPE03338,46.013542,11.296214,20
SHAPE03338,46.0134,11.296481,21
SHAPE03338,46.013264,11.296662,22
SHAPE03338,46.013157,11.296904,23
SHAPE03338,46.01318,11.297269,24
SHAPE03338,46.013226,11.297453,25
SHAPE03338,46.013294,11.297397,26
SHAPE03338,46.01365,11.297117,27
SHAPE03338,46.013756,11.297032,28
SHAPE03338,46.013905,11.296915,29
SHAPE03338,46.01405,11.296798,30
SHAPE03338,46.01406,11.296816,31
SHAPE03338,46.01408,11.296827,32
SHAPE03338,46.01415,11.296826,33
SHAPE03338,46.01415,11.296826,34
SHAPE03338,46.01408,11.296827,35
SHAPE03338,46.01406,11.296816,36
SHAPE03338,46.01405,11.296798,37
SHAPE03338,46.013905,11.296915,38
SHAPE03338,46.013756,11.297032,39
SHAPE03338,46.01365,11.297117,40
SHAPE03338,46.013294,11.297397,41
SHAPE03338,46.013226,11.297453,42
SHAPE03338,46.01319,11.297546,43
SHAPE03338,46.013233,11.297618,44
SHAPE03338,46.013344,11.297797,45
SHAPE03338,46.013603,11.298132,46
SHAPE03338,46.01416,11.298847,47
SHAPE03338,46.014465,11.299243,48
SHAPE03338,46.014343,11.299485,49
SHAPE03338,46.014313,11.299547,50
SHAPE03338,46.01448,11.299732,51
SHAPE03338,46.014698,11.300006,52
SHAPE03338,46.01506,11.300456,53
SHAPE03338,46.015182,11.300632,54
SHAPE03338,46.01542,11.300963,55
SHAPE03338,46.015636,11.301333,56
SHAPE03338,46.015835,11.301712,57
SHAPE03338,46.015965,11.302014,58
SHAPE03338,46.01604,11.302248,59
SHAPE03338,46.016113,11.302532,60
SHAPE03338,46.016193,11.302859,61
SHAPE03338,46.016254,11.30313,62
SHAPE03338,46.01628,11.303317,63
SHAPE03338,46.016308,11.303354,64
SHAPE03338,46.016277,11.303383,65
SHAPE03338,46.015953,11.303999,66
SHAPE03338,46.01586,11.304309,67
SHAPE03338,46.01586,11.304614,68
SHAPE03338,46.01588,11.305049,69
SHAPE03338,46.015884,11.305099,70
SHAPE03338,46.015926,11.30596,71
SHAPE03338,46.015984,11.307026,72
SHAPE03338,46.016018,11.307885,73
SHAPE03338,46.016064,11.3082,74
SHAPE03338,46.01616,11.308564,75
SHAPE03338,46.01661,11.309612,76
SHAPE03338,46.016747,11.309926,77
SHAPE03338,46.016853,11.310178,78
SHAPE03338,46.016937,11.310506,79
SHAPE03338,46.016956,11.310738,80
SHAPE03338,46.016933,11.31112,81
SHAPE03338,46.016712,11.311819,82
SHAPE03338,46.016594,11.312197,83
SHAPE03338,46.01647,11.312566,84
SHAPE03338,46.01638,11.312913,85
SHAPE03338,46.016308,11.313313,86
SHAPE03338,46.01622,11.313789,87
SHAPE03338,46.016148,11.314252,88
SHAPE03338,46.01614,11.314358,89
SHAPE03338,46.01614,11.314358,90
SHAPE03338,46.01613,11.314508,91
SHAPE03338,46.01617,11.314659,92
SHAPE03338,46.016266,11.314764,93
SHAPE03338,46.01638,11.314848,94
SHAPE03338,46.016457,11.31485,95
SHAPE03338,46.016533,11.314787,96
SHAPE03338,46.01659,11.314695,97
SHAPE03338,46.01661,11.31456,98
SHAPE03338,46.01657,11.314137,99
SHAPE03338,46.016575,11.313765,100
SHAPE03338,46.016735,11.31321,101
SHAPE03338,46.016968,11.31266,102
SHAPE03338,46.01716,11.312294,103
SHAPE03338,46.017387,11.311948,104
SHAPE03338,46.017654,11.3117,105
SHAPE03338,46.0179,11.311475,106
SHAPE03338,46.01812,11.311308,107
SHAPE03338,46.0184,11.311189,108
SHAPE03338,46.01868,11.311129,109
SHAPE03338,46.0192,11.311017,110
SHAPE03338,46.019325,11.310922,111
SHAPE03338,46.01942,11.310785,112
SHAPE03338,46.019573,11.31052,113
SHAPE03338,46.01969,11.310373,114
SHAPE03338,46.019836,11.310287,115
SHAPE03338,46.01998,11.31027,116
SHAPE03338,46.02089,11.31043,117
SHAPE03338,46.021446,11.310492,118
SHAPE03338,46.021782,11.310472,119
SHAPE03338,46.021824,11.310478,120
SHAPE03338,46.021927,11.310628,121
SHAPE03338,46.021976,11.310665,122
SHAPE03338,46.02234,11.310841,123
SHAPE03338,46.0228,11.310949,124
SHAPE03338,46.02324,11.311094,125
SHAPE03338,46.02359,11.311124,126
SHAPE03338,46.023685,11.31111,127
SHAPE03338,46.023956,11.311068,128
SHAPE03338,46.02407,11.311055,129
SHAPE03338,46.024136,11.31108,130
SHAPE03338,46.02419,11.311189,131
SHAPE03338,46.024216,11.311361,132
SHAPE03338,46.02426,11.311434,133
SHAPE03338,46.024345,11.311434,134
SHAPE03338,46.02461,11.311279,135
SHAPE03338,46.02472,11.311231,136
SHAPE03338,46.02482,11.311255,137
SHAPE03338,46.024906,11.311385,138
SHAPE03338,46.024956,11.311515,139
SHAPE03338,46.02505,11.311572,140
SHAPE03338,46.025204,11.311529,141
SHAPE03338,46.02537,11.311409,142
SHAPE03338,46.02543,11.311387,143
SHAPE03338,46.02547,11.311389,144
SHAPE03338,46.02553,11.311481,145
SHAPE03338,46.02555,11.311584,146
SHAPE03338,46.02553,11.311713,147
SHAPE03338,46.025417,11.311856,148
SHAPE03338,46.02525,11.31194,149
SHAPE03338,46.024963,11.311977,150
SHAPE03338,46.024803,11.312047,151
SHAPE03338,46.024593,11.312215,152
SHAPE03338,46.024364,11.312308,153
SHAPE03338,46.024235,11.312452,154
SHAPE03338,46.024143,11.312541,155
SHAPE03338,46.02403,11.312624,156
SHAPE03338,46.023888,11.312633,157
SHAPE03338,46.023758,11.312638,158
SHAPE03338,46.023605,11.312603,159
SHAPE03338,46.023384,11.31268,160
SHAPE03338,46.02308,11.312793,161
SHAPE03338,46.022842,11.312936,162
SHAPE03338,46.02261,11.313142,163
SHAPE03338,46.022266,11.313399,164
SHAPE03338,46.021957,11.313664,165
SHAPE03338,46.02178,11.313703,166
SHAPE03338,46.021633,11.313736,167
SHAPE03338,46.021557,11.313807,168
SHAPE03338,46.02153,11.313936,169
SHAPE03338,46.02154,11.314157,170
SHAPE03338,46.021538,11.314342,171
SHAPE03338,46.021454,11.314505,172
SHAPE03338,46.021427,11.314566,173
SHAPE03338,46.02147,11.314629,174
SHAPE03338,46.021538,11.31457,175
SHAPE03338,46.02171,11.314322,176
SHAPE03338,46.021774,11.314144,177
SHAPE03338,46.021824,11.314092,178
SHAPE03338,46.02188,11.314109,179
SHAPE03338,46.021904,11.314188,180
SHAPE03338,46.021862,11.314301,181
SHAPE03338,46.021793,11.314435,182
SHAPE03338,46.021683,11.3146,183
SHAPE03338,46.0216,11.314749,184
SHAPE03338,46.02159,11.31502,185
SHAPE03338,46.02165,11.31533,186
SHAPE03338,46.021744,11.315685,187
SHAPE03338,46.021862,11.316163,188
SHAPE03338,46.021927,11.316452,189
SHAPE03338,46.02197,11.316648,190
SHAPE03338,46.02199,11.316846,191
SHAPE03338,46.02204,11.317035,192
SHAPE03338,46.022125,11.317176,193
SHAPE03338,46.022247,11.317249,194
SHAPE03338,46.02249,11.317286,195
SHAPE03338,46.022682,11.317307,196
SHAPE03338,46.02286,11.317322,197
SHAPE03338,46.02294,11.317347,198
SHAPE03338,46.022995,11.31743,199
SHAPE03338,46.022995,11.317511,200
SHAPE03338,46.02298,11.317617,201
SHAPE03338,46.022903,11.31783,202
SHAPE03338,46.022823,11.318069,203
SHAPE03338,46.022778,11.318288,204
SHAPE03338,46.0228,11.318545,205
SHAPE03338,46.022865,11.318899,206
SHAPE03338,46.022923,11.319215,207
SHAPE03338,46.02307,11.319875,208
SHAPE03338,46.02308,11.320246,209
SHAPE03338,46.02315,11.320515,210
SHAPE03338,46.023212,11.320671,211
SHAPE03338,46.023354,11.320671,212
SHAPE03338,46.0236,11.320446,213
SHAPE03338,46.02373,11.320316,214
SHAPE03338,46.02397,11.320114,215
SHAPE03338,46.0242,11.320045,216
SHAPE03338,46.024384,11.320133,217
SHAPE03338,46.024426,11.320193,218
SHAPE03338,46.024433,11.320304,219
SHAPE03338,46.024445,11.320578,220
SHAPE03338,46.024483,11.320808,221
SHAPE03338,46.024544,11.321041,222
SHAPE03338,46.024586,11.321109,223
SHAPE03338,46.02465,11.321177,224
SHAPE03338,46.02477,11.321279,225
SHAPE03338,46.02507,11.321569,226
SHAPE03338,46.025166,11.321622,227
SHAPE03338,46.025257,11.32165,228
SHAPE03338,46.025368,11.321689,229
SHAPE03338,46.02546,11.321759,230
SHAPE03338,46.02556,11.321883,231
SHAPE03338,46.02563,11.322019,232
SHAPE03338,46.02576,11.32234,233
SHAPE03338,46.025772,11.322505,234
SHAPE03338,46.025684,11.322633,235
SHAPE03338,46.025578,11.322771,236
SHAPE03338,46.02534,11.323067,237
SHAPE03338,46.025158,11.323317,238
SHAPE03338,46.025097,11.323395,239
SHAPE03338,46.025074,11.323505,240
SHAPE03338,46.025112,11.323592,241
SHAPE03338,46.02535,11.323691,242
SHAPE03338,46.025574,11.323878,243
SHAPE03338,46.02592,11.324116,244
SHAPE03338,46.02598,11.324168,245
SHAPE03338,46.02618,11.324408,246
SHAPE03338,46.026375,11.324596,247
SHAPE03338,46.026485,11.324718,248
SHAPE03338,46.026512,11.324789,249
SHAPE03338,46.026558,11.325162,250
SHAPE03338,46.026592,11.325479,251
SHAPE03338,46.02658,11.325766,252
SHAPE03338,46.026596,11.326037,253
SHAPE03338,46.026653,11.326375,254
SHAPE03338,46.02672,11.326705,255
SHAPE03338,46.026764,11.327083,256
SHAPE03338,46.02684,11.327527,257
SHAPE03338,46.0269,11.327688,258
SHAPE03338,46.02694,11.327868,259
SHAPE03338,46.026928,11.328122,260
SHAPE03338,46.026928,11.328424,261
SHAPE03338,46.026962,11.328797,262
SHAPE03338,46.02703,11.329243,263
SHAPE03338,46.027092,11.329657,264
SHAPE03338,46.027233,11.330421,265
SHAPE03338,46.027306,11.330943,266
SHAPE03338,46.027344,11.331429,267
SHAPE03338,46.02748,11.332074,268
SHAPE03338,46.02754,11.332583,269
SHAPE03338,46.027603,11.33282,270
SHAPE03338,46.027695,11.332945,271
SHAPE03338,46.027817,11.333037,272
SHAPE03338,46.02798,11.333106,273
SHAPE03338,46.0281,11.333222,274
SHAPE03338,46.02818,11.333364,275
SHAPE03338,46.028286,11.333446,276
SHAPE03338,46.028416,11.33342,277
SHAPE03338,46.028572,11.333428,278
SHAPE03338,46.02867,11.333514,279
SHAPE03338,46.028713,11.333706,280
SHAPE03338,46.028736,11.333951,281
SHAPE03338,46.028786,11.33406,282
SHAPE03338,46.028854,11.334058,283
SHAPE03338,46.028904,11.333934,284
SHAPE03338,46.028942,11.333729,285
SHAPE03338,46.028965,11.333489,286
SHAPE03338,46.02896,11.333261,287
SHAPE03338,46.028904,11.333116,288
SHAPE03338,46.02891,11.333001,289
SHAPE03338,46.028988,11.332986,290
SHAPE03338,46.029118,11.333042,291
SHAPE03338,46.029236,11.333258,292
SHAPE03338,46.029305,11.333401,293
SHAPE03338,46.029408,11.333525,294
SHAPE03338,46.02951,11.333574,295
SHAPE03338,46.029552,11.333597,296
SHAPE03338,46.029552,11.333597,297
SHAPE03338,46.029667,11.333658,298
SHAPE03338,46.029682,11.33369,299
SHAPE03338,46.029743,11.333871,300
SHAPE03338,46.029823,11.334238,301
SHAPE03338,46.02986,11.334572,302
SHAPE03338,46.029938,11.33484,303
SHAPE03338,46.02996,11.334955,304
SHAPE03338,46.029987,11.335075,305
SHAPE03338,46.029984,11.335265,306
SHAPE03338,46.02992,11.335431,307
SHAPE03338,46.029846,11.335577,308
SHAPE03338,46.029823,11.335687,309
SHAPE03338,46.029865,11.335867,310
SHAPE03338,46.02996,11.336054,311
SHAPE03338,46.03013,11.336262,312
SHAPE03338,46.030193,11.336388,313
SHAPE03338,46.03024,11.336521,314
SHAPE03338,46.030243,11.336671,315
SHAPE03338,46.03029,11.337452,316
SHAPE03338,46.030262,11.337528,317
SHAPE03338,46.030125,11.338001,318
SHAPE03338,46.03013,11.338247,319
SHAPE03338,46.0302,11.338557,320
SHAPE03338,46.03039,11.33893,321
SHAPE03338,46.03106,11.340908,322
SHAPE03338,46.031242,11.341457,323
SHAPE03338,46.031284,11.341861,324
SHAPE03338,46.031403,11.341934,325
SHAPE03338,46.03153,11.341921,326
SHAPE03338,46.031612,11.341924,327
SHAPE03338,46.031845,11.342028,328
SHAPE03338,46.031845,11.342028,329
SHAPE03338,46.03192,11.342099,330
SHAPE03338,46.031963,11.342188,331
SHAPE03338,46.032043,11.342409,332
SHAPE03338,46.032146,11.342553,333
SHAPE03338,46.032284,11.342788,334
SHAPE03338,46.03238,11.342799,335
SHAPE03338,46.03244,11.342686,336
SHAPE03338,46.032383,11.34212,337
SHAPE03338,46.03247,11.341199,338
SHAPE03338,46.03264,11.340476,339
SHAPE03338,46.032642,11.339944,340
SHAPE03338,46.03261,11.338968,341
SHAPE03338,46.03275,11.338041,342
SHAPE03338,46.03281,11.337638,343
SHAPE03338,46.032887,11.337492,344
SHAPE03338,46.033005,11.337578,345
SHAPE03338,46.033077,11.337981,346
SHAPE03338,46.033108,11.338608,347
SHAPE03338,46.03321,11.339724,348
SHAPE03338,46.033287,11.340127,349
SHAPE03338,46.03348,11.340728,350
SHAPE03338,46.03378,11.341262,351
SHAPE03338,46.033768,11.341858,352
SHAPE03338,46.03385,11.342512,353
SHAPE03338,46.03399,11.342748,354
SHAPE03338,46.034107,11.342737,355
SHAPE03338,46.03413,11.342628,356
SHAPE03338,46.034122,11.342359,357
SHAPE03338,46.03415,11.342084,358
SHAPE03338,46.034206,11.341809,359
SHAPE03338,46.03425,11.341531,360
SHAPE03338,46.034218,11.341078,361
SHAPE03338,46.034195,11.340811,362
SHAPE03338,46.034187,11.340603,363
SHAPE03338,46.034153,11.340227,364
SHAPE03338,46.03414,11.340098,365
SHAPE03338,46.03421,11.339655,366
SHAPE03338,46.03428,11.339251,367
SHAPE03338,46.03427,11.339128,368
SHAPE03338,46.03424,11.338793,369
SHAPE03338,46.03426,11.338239,370
SHAPE03338,46.034298,11.33781,371
SHAPE03338,46.034355,11.337568,372
SHAPE03338,46.03442,11.33744,373
SHAPE03338,46.03452,11.337406,374
SHAPE03338,46.03458,11.337552,375
SHAPE03338,46.034626,11.337835,376
SHAPE03338,46.034626,11.338367,377
SHAPE03338,46.034657,11.338797,378
SHAPE03338,46.034832,11.33945,379
SHAPE03338,46.0351,11.340025,380
SHAPE03338,46.035255,11.340411,381
SHAPE03338,46.035385,11.341131,382
SHAPE03338,46.03556,11.341462,383
SHAPE03338,46.035812,11.341815,384
SHAPE03338,46.036133,11.342085,385
SHAPE03338,46.036602,11.342154,386
SHAPE03338,46.03695,11.342776,387
SHAPE03338,46.037395,11.343109,388
SHAPE03338,46.037533,11.343523,389
SHAPE03338,46.037807,11.343946,390
SHAPE03338,46.038223,11.344509,391
SHAPE03338,46.038383,11.344773,392
SHAPE03338,46.03851,11.344953,393
SHAPE03338,46.038597,11.345079,394
SHAPE03338,46.03886,11.34538,395
SHAPE03338,46.039093,11.345736,396
SHAPE03338,46.039368,11.346187,397
SHAPE03338,46.039593,11.346633,398
SHAPE03338,46.03982,11.346898,399
SHAPE03338,46.04014,11.34712,400
SHAPE03338,46.040306,11.347169,401
SHAPE03338,46.040524,11.347068,402
SHAPE03338,46.04092,11.346915,403
SHAPE03338,46.04105,11.346919,404
SHAPE03338,46.041225,11.347079,405
SHAPE03338,46.041317,11.347232,406
SHAPE03338,46.041393,11.347341,407
SHAPE03338,46.04144,11.347271,408
SHAPE03338,46.04142,11.347162,409
SHAPE03338,46.04135,11.347073,410
SHAPE03338,46.041096,11.346771,411
SHAPE03338,46.04092,11.346546,412
SHAPE03338,46.04065,11.346065,413
SHAPE03338,46.04031,11.345318,414
SHAPE03338,46.04017,11.345077,415
SHAPE03338,46.039753,11.344601,416
SHAPE03338,46.03962,11.344072,417
SHAPE03338,46.03958,11.343871,418
SHAPE03338,46.03956,11.343744,419
SHAPE03338,46.039516,11.343276,420
SHAPE03338,46.039364,11.342757,421
SHAPE03338,46.039196,11.34217,422
SHAPE03338,46.039135,11.341799,423
SHAPE03338,46.039066,11.341395,424
SHAPE03338,46.038853,11.341105,425
SHAPE03338,46.038826,11.3408,426
SHAPE03338,46.038742,11.340524,427
SHAPE03338,46.03838,11.340041,428
SHAPE03338,46.03821,11.338932,429
SHAPE03338,46.03816,11.338372,430
SHAPE03338,46.0379,11.337509,431
SHAPE03338,46.037918,11.337252,432
SHAPE03338,46.037933,11.337177,433
SHAPE03338,46.038006,11.33684,434
SHAPE03338,46.038155,11.336608,435
SHAPE03338,46.038177,11.336553,436
SHAPE03338,46.03835,11.336156,437
SHAPE03338,46.03847,11.335664,438
SHAPE03338,46.038494,11.335548,439
SHAPE03338,46.0386,11.335037,440
SHAPE03338,46.03865,11.334677,441
SHAPE03338,46.038635,11.334507,442
SHAPE03338,46.0386,11.334033,443
SHAPE03338,46.038692,11.333647,444
SHAPE03338,46.038803,11.333409,445
SHAPE03338,46.038948,11.333223,446
SHAPE03338,46.03899,11.332831,447
SHAPE03338,46.039036,11.332547,448
SHAPE03338,46.03899,11.332316,449
SHAPE03338,46.03891,11.332026,450
SHAPE03338,46.038868,11.33187,451
SHAPE03338,46.038692,11.331286,452
SHAPE03338,46.03859,11.330814,453
SHAPE03338,46.0386,11.329687,454
SHAPE03338,46.038677,11.329276,455
SHAPE03338,46.038864,11.328753,456
SHAPE03338,46.039112,11.328227,457
SHAPE03338,46.03925,11.328009,458
SHAPE03338,46.039593,11.327638,459
SHAPE03338,46.03973,11.327368,460
SHAPE03338,46.03979,11.327109,461
SHAPE03338,46.0398,11.327037,462
SHAPE03338,46.039913,11.326172,463
SHAPE03338,46.039936,11.326052,464
SHAPE03338,46.03998,11.325948,465
SHAPE03338,46.04011,11.32583,466
SHAPE03338,46.040226,11.325673,467
SHAPE03338,46.040386,11.325371,468
SHAPE03338,46.040394,11.325226,469
SHAPE03338,46.04035,11.324977,470
SHAPE03338,46.040222,11.324254,471
SHAPE03338,46.04021,11.323974,472
SHAPE03338,46.040222,11.32369,473
SHAPE03338,46.040375,11.323284,474
SHAPE03338,46.040478,11.322885,475
SHAPE03338,46.040607,11.322199,476
SHAPE03338,46.040638,11.321788,477
SHAPE03338,46.040695,11.321655,478
SHAPE03338,46.04101,11.321332,479
SHAPE03338,46.041275,11.321011,480
SHAPE03338,46.04132,11.320911,481
SHAPE03338,46.041336,11.320758,482
SHAPE03338,46.041336,11.320482,483
SHAPE03338,46.04135,11.320233,484
SHAPE03338,46.041393,11.320015,485
SHAPE03338,46.041508,11.319638,486
SHAPE03338,46.041588,11.319416,487
SHAPE03338,46.041653,11.319313,488
SHAPE03338,46.041874,11.319035,489
SHAPE03338,46.041935,11.318893,490
SHAPE03338,46.041992,11.318659,491
SHAPE03338,46.04208,11.318261,492
SHAPE03338,46.04211,11.318089,493
SHAPE03338,46.0421,11.317889,494
SHAPE03338,46.042084,11.317708,495
SHAPE03338,46.04202,11.317483,496
SHAPE03338,46.04195,11.317069,497
SHAPE03338,46.04195,11.317069,498
SHAPE03338,46.041935,11.31689,499
SHAPE03338,46.04195,11.316641,500
SHAPE03338,46.041958,11.316549,501
SHAPE03338,46.041996,11.316051,502
SHAPE03338,46.042076,11.31566,503
SHAPE03338,46.042137,11.315442,504
SHAPE03338,46.042503,11.314208,505
SHAPE03338,46.04251,11.313955,506
SHAPE03338,46.042458,11.313557,507
SHAPE03338,46.04236,11.313109,508
SHAPE03338,46.04237,11.312716,509
SHAPE03338,46.042377,11.312607,510
SHAPE03338,46.04238,11.312421,511
SHAPE03338,46.042362,11.312203,512
SHAPE03338,46.042168,11.311616,513
SHAPE03338,46.042015,11.311208,514
SHAPE03338,46.04165,11.310771,515
SHAPE03338,46.04161,11.310672,516
SHAPE03338,46.0416,11.31056,517
SHAPE03338,46.041584,11.310351,518
SHAPE03338,46.041534,11.309899,519
SHAPE03338,46.0415,11.309734,520
SHAPE03338,46.0415,11.309734,521
SHAPE03338,46.041466,11.309572,522
SHAPE03338,46.041405,11.309366,523
SHAPE03338,46.041355,11.309287,524
SHAPE03338,46.041332,11.309236,525
SHAPE03338,46.041313,11.309161,526
SHAPE03338,46.0413,11.309085,527
SHAPE03338,46.04133,11.308944,528
SHAPE03338,46.0414,11.308775,529
SHAPE03338,46.041447,11.30859,530
SHAPE03338,46.041443,11.308437,531
SHAPE03338,46.041435,11.308325,532
SHAPE03338,46.041412,11.308223,533
SHAPE03338,46.041363,11.308024,534
SHAPE03338,46.04132,11.307914,535
SHAPE03338,46.0413,11.307836,536
SHAPE03338,46.04129,11.307729,537
SHAPE03338,46.041306,11.307611,538
SHAPE03338,46.041336,11.307473,539
SHAPE03338,46.0414,11.307233,540
SHAPE03338,46.041504,11.306891,541
SHAPE03338,46.041653,11.306363,542
SHAPE03338,46.041664,11.306246,543
SHAPE03338,46.041668,11.306069,544
SHAPE03338,46.04165,11.305927,545
SHAPE03338,46.04152,11.305467,546
SHAPE03338,46.04142,11.305171,547
SHAPE03338,46.04131,11.304845,548
SHAPE03338,46.041275,11.304541,549
SHAPE03338,46.041267,11.304317,550
SHAPE03338,46.041275,11.304214,551
SHAPE03338,46.041283,11.303941,552
SHAPE03338,46.04124,11.303725,553
SHAPE03338,46.041164,11.303637,554
SHAPE03338,46.04106,11.303619,555
SHAPE03338,46.040974,11.303709,556
SHAPE03338,46.040936,11.30392,557
SHAPE03338,46.040924,11.304081,558
SHAPE03338,46.04095,11.304385,559
SHAPE03338,46.04096,11.304519,560
SHAPE03338,46.041004,11.304949,561
SHAPE03338,46.041004,11.305074,562
SHAPE03338,46.04097,11.30516,563
SHAPE03338,46.040916,11.305177,564
SHAPE03338,46.04087,11.305125,565
SHAPE03338,46.04083,11.304962,566
SHAPE03338,46.040806,11.304726,567
SHAPE03338,46.04079,11.304452,568
SHAPE03338,46.04071,11.304287,569
SHAPE03338,46.040607,11.304043,570
SHAPE03338,46.040543,11.303853,571
SHAPE03338,46.040546,11.303629,572
SHAPE03338,46.04062,11.303359,573
SHAPE03338,46.04073,11.303141,574
SHAPE03338,46.040794,11.302905,575
SHAPE03338,46.040806,11.30274,576
SHAPE03338,46.040787,11.302538,577
SHAPE03338,46.040737,11.302237,578
SHAPE03338,46.040703,11.301997,579
SHAPE03338,46.040577,11.301776,580
SHAPE03338,46.040306,11.301507,581
SHAPE03338,46.040146,11.301355,582
SHAPE03338,46.04002,11.301239,583
SHAPE03338,46.039917,11.301152,584
SHAPE03338,46.03977,11.301083,585
SHAPE03338,46.039677,11.301024,586
SHAPE03338,46.039608,11.300956,587
SHAPE03338,46.039566,11.30084,588
SHAPE03338,46.039516,11.300621,589
SHAPE03338,46.039486,11.300336,590
SHAPE03338,46.039402,11.300198,591
SHAPE03338,46.03927,11.300072,592
SHAPE03338,46.039318,11.299914,593
SHAPE03338,46.039326,11.299887,594
SHAPE03338,46.039326,11.299887,595
SHAPE03338,46.039368,11.299757,596
SHAPE03338,46.0394,11.299783,597
SHAPE03338,46.039433,11.299797,598
SHAPE03338,46.039543,11.299802,599
SHAPE03338,46.039577,11.299803,600
SHAPE03338,46.039665,11.299796,601
SHAPE03338,46.039764,11.299774,602
SHAPE03338,46.039913,11.299717,603
SHAPE03338,46.040054,11.29964,604
SHAPE03338,46.040348,11.299411,605
SHAPE03338,46.04037,11.299394,606
SHAPE03338,46.04056,11.299221,607
SHAPE03338,46.04061,11.299155,608
SHAPE03338,46.040672,11.299053,609
SHAPE03338,46.040752,11.298913,610
SHAPE03338,46.040794,11.29886,611
SHAPE03338,46.040863,11.298801,612
SHAPE03338,46.04094,11.298748,613
SHAPE03338,46.04165,11.298433,614
SHAPE03338,46.04199,11.29815,615
SHAPE03338,46.04236,11.297752,616
SHAPE03338,46.042854,11.29727,617
SHAPE03338,46.042976,11.297078,618
SHAPE03338,46.04305,11.296914,619
SHAPE03338,46.04317,11.296498,620
SHAPE03338,46.043262,11.296331,621
SHAPE03338,46.043415,11.29614,622
SHAPE03338,46.04356,11.295718,623
SHAPE03338,46.04395,11.295012,624
SHAPE03338,46.044086,11.294827,625
SHAPE03338,46.044365,11.294568,626
SHAPE03338,46.044613,11.294178,627
SHAPE03338,46.044704,11.294106,628
SHAPE03338,46.044964,11.294041,629
SHAPE03338,46.045174,11.293876,630
SHAPE03338,46.04545,11.293639,631
SHAPE03338,46.045586,11.293632,632
SHAPE03338,46.045692,11.293683,633
SHAPE03338,46.045967,11.29386,634
SHAPE03338,46.046078,11.293883,635
SHAPE03338,46.0462,11.293821,636
SHAPE03338,46.046494,11.293394,637
SHAPE03338,46.04653,11.293242,638
SHAPE03338,46.046528,11.293089,639
SHAPE03338,46.04649,11.292845,640
SHAPE03338,46.046516,11.292642,641
SHAPE03338,46.04667,11.292148,642
SHAPE03338,46.04683,11.292009,643
SHAPE03338,46.046955,11.29197,644
SHAPE03338,46.04709,11.291958,645
SHAPE03338,46.04749,11.291575,646
SHAPE03338,46.047554,11.291379,647
SHAPE03338,46.047565,11.291279,648
SHAPE03338,46.0475,11.290392,649
SHAPE03338,46.04754,11.290228,650
SHAPE03338,46.047646,11.290026,651
SHAPE03338,46.0487,11.289078,652
SHAPE03338,46.04897,11.28877,653
SHAPE03338,46.049088,11.288569,654
SHAPE03338,46.049255,11.288218,655
SHAPE03338,46.04932,11.287985,656
SHAPE03338,46.04937,11.287542,657
SHAPE03338,46.049423,11.287327,658
SHAPE03338,46.049545,11.287157,659
SHAPE03338,46.04959,11.287127,660
SHAPE03338,46.049717,11.287037,661
SHAPE03338,46.05028,11.286999,662
SHAPE03338,46.05055,11.287161,663
SHAPE03338,46.050972,11.287633,664
SHAPE03338,46.051205,11.28794,665
SHAPE03338,46.05175,11.288393,666
SHAPE03338,46.051945,11.288451,667
SHAPE03338,46.052155,11.288516,668
SHAPE03338,46.05272,11.288603,669
SHAPE03338,46.0529,11.288707,670
SHAPE03338,46.053352,11.289083,671
SHAPE03338,46.053482,11.289147,672
SHAPE03338,46.053623,11.289299,673
SHAPE03338,46.0537,11.289312,674
SHAPE03338,46.053818,11.289324,675
SHAPE03338,46.05395,11.289259,676
SHAPE03338,46.054092,11.289133,677
SHAPE03338,46.05415,11.289104,678
SHAPE03338,46.054234,11.28912,679
SHAPE03338,46.05431,11.28919,680
SHAPE03338,46.054356,11.289303,681
SHAPE03338,46.054306,11.290308,682
SHAPE03338,46.05427,11.290525,683
SHAPE03338,46.054176,11.290823,684
SHAPE03338,46.05411,11.29109,685
SHAPE03338,46.05364,11.292799,686
SHAPE03338,46.05357,11.293433,687
SHAPE03338,46.05362,11.294032,688
SHAPE03338,46.053585,11.295094,689
SHAPE03338,46.053516,11.295313,690
SHAPE03338,46.05345,11.295502,691
SHAPE03338,46.053307,11.295856,692
SHAPE03338,46.05315,11.296068,693
SHAPE03338,46.052856,11.296295,694
SHAPE03338,46.05272,11.296385,695
SHAPE03338,46.0525,11.296445,696
SHAPE03338,46.052376,11.296562,697
SHAPE03338,46.05196,11.297144,698
SHAPE03338,46.051662,11.297564,699
SHAPE03338,46.05144,11.298142,700
SHAPE03338,46.051376,11.298515,701
SHAPE03338,46.051437,11.298953,702
SHAPE03338,46.051514,11.299296,703
SHAPE03338,46.051563,11.299473,704
SHAPE03338,46.051575,11.299726,705
SHAPE03338,46.051453,11.30012,706
SHAPE03338,46.051422,11.300591,707
SHAPE03338,46.051487,11.301055,708
SHAPE03338,46.051495,11.301473,709
SHAPE03338,46.051533,11.302143,710
SHAPE03338,46.051598,11.302601,711
SHAPE03338,46.051678,11.302772,712
SHAPE03338,46.05181,11.302906,713
SHAPE03338,46.05229,11.303338,714
SHAPE03338,46.052345,11.303508,715
SHAPE03338,46.052406,11.303853,716
SHAPE03338,46.052483,11.304086,717
SHAPE03338,46.052635,11.304393,718
SHAPE03338,46.05279,11.304594,719
SHAPE03338,46.052837,11.3048,720
SHAPE03338,46.05286,11.305603,721
SHAPE03338,46.05287,11.305935,722
SHAPE03338,46.053017,11.306175,723
SHAPE03338,46.053257,11.306448,724
SHAPE03338,46.053402,11.306689,725
SHAPE03338,46.053463,11.306834,726
SHAPE03338,46.05355,11.307083,727
SHAPE03338,46.05358,11.307566,728
SHAPE03338,46.05344,11.308129,729
SHAPE03338,46.052303,11.30964,730
SHAPE03338,46.051083,11.311237,731
SHAPE03338,46.05094,11.311934,732
SHAPE03338,46.05086,11.312897,733
SHAPE03338,46.05062,11.313842,734
SHAPE03338,46.05058,11.314306,735
SHAPE03338,46.050613,11.316689,736
SHAPE03339,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE03339,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE03339,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE03339,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE03339,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE03339,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE03339,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE03339,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE03339,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE03339,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE03339,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE03339,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE03339,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE03339,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE03339,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE03339,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE03339,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE03339,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE03339,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE03339,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE03339,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE03339,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE03339,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE03339,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE03339,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE03339,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE03339,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE03339,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE03339,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE03339,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE03339,45.890938,11.039981,31
SHAPE03339,45.89093,11.04058,32
SHAPE03339,45.89093,11.040663,33
SHAPE03339,45.890926,11.041131,34
SHAPE03339,45.890923,11.04135,35
SHAPE03339,45.89092,11.041765,36
SHAPE03339,45.89092,11.041876,37
SHAPE03339,45.890907,11.043038,38
SHAPE03339,45.890907,11.043038,39
SHAPE03339,45.890907,11.043166,40
SHAPE03339,45.890892,11.043249,41
SHAPE03339,45.890873,11.043296,42
SHAPE03339,45.89086,11.043346,43
SHAPE03339,45.890842,11.043365,44
SHAPE03339,45.890823,11.043388,45
SHAPE03339,45.8908,11.043435,46
SHAPE03339,45.89079,11.043489,47
SHAPE03339,45.89079,11.043545,48
SHAPE03339,45.890804,11.043598,49
SHAPE03339,45.890823,11.043645,50
SHAPE03339,45.890858,11.043679,51
SHAPE03339,45.890892,11.043699,52
SHAPE03339,45.890926,11.043702,53
SHAPE03339,45.89096,11.043693,54
SHAPE03339,45.891,11.043727,55
SHAPE03339,45.89103,11.04379,56
SHAPE03339,45.891033,11.043827,57
SHAPE03339,45.89106,11.044294,58
SHAPE03339,45.891045,11.044554,59
SHAPE03339,45.891003,11.044659,60
SHAPE03339,45.890884,11.044823,61
SHAPE03339,45.89067,11.045068,62
SHAPE03339,45.89063,11.045083,63
SHAPE03339,45.89044,11.045147,64
SHAPE03339,45.890343,11.045182,65
SHAPE03339,45.890247,11.04527,66
SHAPE03339,45.890198,11.045316,67
SHAPE03339,45.890167,11.045393,68
SHAPE03339,45.89016,11.045474,69
SHAPE03339,45.890118,11.045687,70
SHAPE03339,45.890076,11.045798,71
SHAPE03339,45.890026,11.045874,72
SHAPE03339,45.88987,11.045991,73
SHAPE03339,45.88983,11.046104,74
SHAPE03339,45.88984,11.046177,75
SHAPE03339,45.889915,11.046238,76
SHAPE03339,45.890095,11.046227,77
SHAPE03339,45.89087,11.045999,78
SHAPE03339,45.891365,11.045852,79
SHAPE03339,45.89154,11.045859,80
SHAPE03339,45.89163,11.045903,81
SHAPE03339,45.891632,11.045941,82
SHAPE03339,45.891647,11.04604,83
SHAPE03339,45.891598,11.046168,84
SHAPE03339,45.891537,11.046245,85
SHAPE03339,45.891445,11.046305,86
SHAPE03339,45.89099,11.046433,87
SHAPE03339,45.890903,11.046457,88
SHAPE03339,45.890583,11.046548,89
SHAPE03339,45.89049,11.046599,90
SHAPE03339,45.890457,11.046652,91
SHAPE03339,45.89045,11.046749,92
SHAPE03339,45.89046,11.046805,93
SHAPE03339,45.890507,11.046856,94
SHAPE03339,45.890606,11.046875,95
SHAPE03339,45.89073,11.046929,96
SHAPE03339,45.89089,11.047047,97
SHAPE03339,45.89089,11.047047,98
SHAPE03339,45.890934,11.047082,99
SHAPE03339,45.89098,11.047135,100
SHAPE03339,45.89099,11.047184,101
SHAPE03339,45.890995,11.047201,102
SHAPE03339,45.89102,11.047318,103
SHAPE03339,45.890984,11.04765,104
SHAPE03339,45.89098,11.047945,105
SHAPE03339,45.890987,11.048248,106
SHAPE03339,45.891014,11.048436,107
SHAPE03339,45.891068,11.048568,108
SHAPE03339,45.891132,11.048677,109
SHAPE03339,45.891285,11.048839,110
SHAPE03339,45.891994,11.049371,111
SHAPE03339,45.89206,11.049471,112
SHAPE03339,45.892063,11.049562,113
SHAPE03339,45.89204,11.049657,114
SHAPE03339,45.89195,11.049733,115
SHAPE03339,45.891525,11.049789,116
SHAPE03339,45.891373,11.049809,117
SHAPE03339,45.89103,11.049907,118
SHAPE03339,45.89064,11.050091,119
SHAPE03339,45.889915,11.050156,120
SHAPE03339,45.88981,11.050154,121
SHAPE03339,45.889576,11.050099,122
SHAPE03339,45.889114,11.049898,123
SHAPE03339,45.88898,11.049876,124
SHAPE03339,45.888905,11.049902,125
SHAPE03339,45.88879,11.049988,126
SHAPE03339,45.888508,11.050226,127
SHAPE03339,45.888416,11.050385,128
SHAPE03339,45.888367,11.050516,129
SHAPE03339,45.888363,11.050544,130
SHAPE03339,45.888317,11.050686,131
SHAPE03339,45.888264,11.050928,132
SHAPE03339,45.888245,11.051129,133
SHAPE03339,45.888252,11.051284,134
SHAPE03339,45.8883,11.051429,135
SHAPE03339,45.88839,11.051576,136
SHAPE03339,45.888496,11.051683,137
SHAPE03339,45.888496,11.051683,138
SHAPE03339,45.88851,11.051699,139
SHAPE03339,45.88871,11.051826,140
SHAPE03339,45.888767,11.051886,141
SHAPE03339,45.888794,11.051956,142
SHAPE03339,45.888813,11.052003,143
SHAPE03339,45.888817,11.052073,144
SHAPE03339,45.8888,11.052168,145
SHAPE03339,45.888752,11.052251,146
SHAPE03339,45.888557,11.052423,147
SHAPE03339,45.888428,11.052543,148
SHAPE03339,45.88837,11.052645,149
SHAPE03339,45.888325,11.052741,150
SHAPE03339,45.88829,11.05302,151
SHAPE03339,45.888298,11.053391,152
SHAPE03339,45.888355,11.053591,153
SHAPE03339,45.888447,11.053744,154
SHAPE03339,45.888733,11.053881,155
SHAPE03339,45.888985,11.053952,156
SHAPE03339,45.88926,11.053992,157
SHAPE03339,45.889412,11.054079,158
SHAPE03339,45.889484,11.054152,159
SHAPE03339,45.88951,11.054407,160
SHAPE03339,45.8894,11.054644,161
SHAPE03339,45.889267,11.054703,162
SHAPE03339,45.889027,11.054641,163
SHAPE03339,45.888706,11.05452,164
SHAPE03339,45.888557,11.054569,165
SHAPE03339,45.888435,11.05476,166
SHAPE03339,45.888275,11.055473,167
SHAPE03339,45.888126,11.055737,168
SHAPE03339,45.888042,11.055916,169
SHAPE03339,45.88797,11.056142,170
SHAPE03339,45.88794,11.056768,171
SHAPE03339,45.887917,11.057642,172
SHAPE03339,45.887894,11.05815,173
SHAPE03339,45.88779,11.058658,174
SHAPE03339,45.887592,11.059216,175
SHAPE03339,45.88756,11.059279,176
SHAPE03339,45.88756,11.059279,177
SHAPE03339,45.887486,11.059437,178
SHAPE03339,45.887363,11.059706,179
SHAPE03339,45.88715,11.060132,180
SHAPE03339,45.887062,11.060343,181
SHAPE03339,45.887028,11.060482,182
SHAPE03339,45.886974,11.061015,183
SHAPE03339,45.886974,11.061378,184
SHAPE03339,45.88698,11.061811,185
SHAPE03339,45.886925,11.062162,186
SHAPE03339,45.88682,11.062587,187
SHAPE03339,45.886795,11.062759,188
SHAPE03339,45.886787,11.063024,189
SHAPE03339,45.886814,11.063268,190
SHAPE03339,45.88693,11.063838,191
SHAPE03339,45.88693,11.063838,192
SHAPE03339,45.886974,11.064056,193
SHAPE03339,45.887012,11.06422,194
SHAPE03339,45.887093,11.064354,195
SHAPE03339,45.887253,11.064424,196
SHAPE03339,45.887417,11.064353,197
SHAPE03339,45.887577,11.06427,198
SHAPE03339,45.88771,11.0642,199
SHAPE03339,45.887825,11.064208,200
SHAPE03339,45.887875,11.064253,201
SHAPE03339,45.88791,11.064331,202
SHAPE03339,45.887924,11.064411,203
SHAPE03339,45.887913,11.064532,204
SHAPE03339,45.88786,11.064632,205
SHAPE03339,45.88755,11.064711,206
SHAPE03339,45.88726,11.06479,207
SHAPE03339,45.887154,11.064892,208
SHAPE03339,45.886925,11.065206,209
SHAPE03339,45.8866,11.065687,210
SHAPE03339,45.886433,11.065992,211
SHAPE03339,45.88473,11.069341,212
SHAPE03339,45.88461,11.06959,213
SHAPE03339,45.88461,11.06959,214
SHAPE03339,45.884453,11.06991,215
SHAPE03339,45.88432,11.070168,216
SHAPE03339,45.884296,11.070204,217
SHAPE03339,45.88428,11.070236,218
SHAPE03339,45.88419,11.07041,219
SHAPE03339,45.884026,11.07069,220
SHAPE03339,45.88382,11.070889,221
SHAPE03339,45.88365,11.070914,222
SHAPE03339,45.883568,11.070908,223
SHAPE03339,45.883244,11.070778,224
SHAPE03339,45.883198,11.070754,225
SHAPE03339,45.88312,11.070844,226
SHAPE03339,45.883038,11.070945,227
SHAPE03339,45.882816,11.071249,228
SHAPE03339,45.88272,11.071427,229
SHAPE03339,45.8826,11.071548,230
SHAPE03339,45.882442,11.071602,231
SHAPE03339,45.882313,11.071598,232
SHAPE03339,45.882248,11.071568,233
SHAPE03339,45.882126,11.071527,234
SHAPE03339,45.882053,11.071595,235
SHAPE03339,45.88213,11.071768,236
SHAPE03339,45.88213,11.071768,237
SHAPE03339,45.882133,11.07178,238
SHAPE03339,45.88222,11.072194,239
SHAPE03339,45.882324,11.072442,240
SHAPE03339,45.882637,11.072833,241
SHAPE03339,45.882694,11.07294,242
SHAPE03339,45.8828,11.073037,243
SHAPE03339,45.882984,11.073104,244
SHAPE03339,45.883354,11.073114,245
SHAPE03339,45.883568,11.072944,246
SHAPE03339,45.883747,11.072614,247
SHAPE03339,45.883842,11.072471,248
SHAPE03339,45.884083,11.072322,249
SHAPE03339,45.8846,11.072027,250
SHAPE03339,45.884754,11.072038,251
SHAPE03339,45.884815,11.072132,252
SHAPE03339,45.884834,11.072289,253
SHAPE03339,45.88479,11.072391,254
SHAPE03339,45.884453,11.072831,255
SHAPE03339,45.884426,11.072865,256
SHAPE03339,45.88431,11.073017,257
SHAPE03339,45.88431,11.073017,258
SHAPE03339,45.884224,11.073138,259
SHAPE03339,45.88418,11.073197,260
SHAPE03339,45.883812,11.073606,261
SHAPE03339,45.88324,11.07379,262
SHAPE03339,45.883007,11.073936,263
SHAPE03339,45.882423,11.074476,264
SHAPE03339,45.88204,11.0748,265
SHAPE03339,45.881943,11.074888,266
SHAPE03339,45.881454,11.075137,267
SHAPE03339,45.88112,11.075599,268
SHAPE03339,45.880978,11.075892,269
SHAPE03339,45.880863,11.076178,270
SHAPE03339,45.880585,11.077019,271
SHAPE03339,45.880367,11.077545,272
SHAPE03339,45.87993,11.078348,273
SHAPE03339,45.879635,11.079068,274
SHAPE03339,45.879333,11.080274,275
SHAPE03339,45.879086,11.081405,276
SHAPE03339,45.8788,11.082179,277
SHAPE03339,45.878693,11.083209,278
SHAPE03339,45.878487,11.08397,279
SHAPE03339,45.878464,11.084041,280
SHAPE03339,45.878464,11.084041,281
SHAPE03339,45.87819,11.084938,282
SHAPE03339,45.877792,11.085614,283
SHAPE03339,45.877495,11.08664,284
SHAPE03339,45.877308,11.08688,285
SHAPE03339,45.875668,11.088102,286
SHAPE03339,45.875343,11.088273,287
SHAPE03339,45.875214,11.088552,288
SHAPE03339,45.87518,11.088825,289
SHAPE03339,45.875305,11.089642,290
SHAPE03339,45.875244,11.089937,291
SHAPE03339,45.874832,11.09029,292
SHAPE03339,45.87461,11.090577,293
SHAPE03339,45.87365,11.09117,294
SHAPE03339,45.87355,11.091442,295
SHAPE03339,45.87355,11.091874,296
SHAPE03339,45.87341,11.092651,297
SHAPE03339,45.87348,11.092938,298
SHAPE03339,45.8735,11.093399,299
SHAPE03339,45.8731,11.095099,300
SHAPE03339,45.8732,11.095469,301
SHAPE03339,45.873627,11.09641,302
SHAPE03339,45.873825,11.096787,303
SHAPE03339,45.873947,11.096862,304
SHAPE03339,45.87418,11.096848,305
SHAPE03339,45.874638,11.096816,306
SHAPE03339,45.874897,11.097252,307
SHAPE03339,45.87505,11.097606,308
SHAPE03339,45.87511,11.097939,309
SHAPE03339,45.87514,11.098414,310
SHAPE03339,45.87515,11.098606,311
SHAPE03339,45.875187,11.099092,312
SHAPE03339,45.875233,11.099491,313
SHAPE03339,45.875298,11.099577,314
SHAPE03339,45.875763,11.100047,315
SHAPE03339,45.875935,11.100253,316
SHAPE03339,45.87599,11.100449,317
SHAPE03339,45.87599,11.10094,318
SHAPE03339,45.875996,11.101274,319
SHAPE03339,45.876072,11.101516,320
SHAPE03339,45.876266,11.101707,321
SHAPE03339,45.87634,11.101837,322
SHAPE03339,45.876377,11.102018,323
SHAPE03339,45.87637,11.102212,324
SHAPE03339,45.876297,11.102441,325
SHAPE03339,45.876244,11.102666,326
SHAPE03339,45.87623,11.102915,327
SHAPE03339,45.876255,11.103139,328
SHAPE03339,45.876366,11.103333,329
SHAPE03339,45.876568,11.103509,330
SHAPE03339,45.876633,11.103659,331
SHAPE03339,45.876656,11.103814,332
SHAPE03339,45.876633,11.10411,333
SHAPE03339,45.87657,11.10433,334
SHAPE03339,45.87651,11.104636,335
SHAPE03339,45.876514,11.104834,336
SHAPE03339,45.87655,11.104967,337
SHAPE03339,45.876698,11.105342,338
SHAPE03339,45.877064,11.105919,339
SHAPE03339,45.877064,11.105919,340
SHAPE03339,45.87723,11.106183,341
SHAPE03339,45.877445,11.106556,342
SHAPE03339,45.87768,11.1078,343
SHAPE03339,45.877674,11.10808,344
SHAPE03339,45.8776,11.108388,345
SHAPE03339,45.877342,11.109011,346
SHAPE03339,45.8773,11.109194,347
SHAPE03339,45.877296,11.109366,348
SHAPE03339,45.877308,11.109551,349
SHAPE03339,45.877388,11.109703,350
SHAPE03339,45.877827,11.110366,351
SHAPE03339,45.878002,11.110587,352
SHAPE03339,45.87818,11.110653,353
SHAPE03339,45.87861,11.110919,354
SHAPE03339,45.878815,11.111096,355
SHAPE03339,45.87883,11.111147,356
SHAPE03339,45.87883,11.111147,357
SHAPE03339,45.87887,11.111374,358
SHAPE03339,45.878796,11.111707,359
SHAPE03339,45.87856,11.11196,360
SHAPE03339,45.878258,11.112301,361
SHAPE03339,45.878006,11.112708,362
SHAPE03339,45.877506,11.113032,363
SHAPE03339,45.877308,11.112985,364
SHAPE03339,45.877098,11.112906,365
SHAPE03339,45.87694,11.112936,366
SHAPE03339,45.87676,11.113062,367
SHAPE03339,45.876617,11.113309,368
SHAPE03339,45.87641,11.113787,369
SHAPE03339,45.876232,11.114141,370
SHAPE03339,45.876053,11.114551,371
SHAPE03339,45.875923,11.114921,372
SHAPE03339,45.875828,11.11523,373
SHAPE03339,45.875713,11.115589,374
SHAPE03339,45.875626,11.115828,375
SHAPE03339,45.87555,11.116005,376
SHAPE03339,45.87552,11.116203,377
SHAPE03339,45.875523,11.116415,378
SHAPE03339,45.875572,11.116722,379
SHAPE03339,45.875965,11.11777,380
SHAPE03339,45.87606,11.118042,381
SHAPE03339,45.876106,11.118254,382
SHAPE03339,45.876144,11.118573,383
SHAPE03339,45.876175,11.118724,384
SHAPE03339,45.876194,11.118858,385
SHAPE03339,45.876377,11.119575,386
SHAPE03339,45.876488,11.120005,387
SHAPE03339,45.876522,11.120168,388
SHAPE03339,45.87654,11.120314,389
SHAPE03339,45.876545,11.12046,390
SHAPE03339,45.87653,11.12061,391
SHAPE03339,45.876503,11.120736,392
SHAPE03339,45.87648,11.120874,393
SHAPE03339,45.876484,11.120999,394
SHAPE03339,45.8765,11.121129,395
SHAPE03339,45.876587,11.121504,396
SHAPE03339,45.876633,11.121733,397
SHAPE03339,45.876663,11.12202,398
SHAPE03339,45.876762,11.123072,399
SHAPE03339,45.876778,11.123246,400
SHAPE03339,45.87678,11.123439,401
SHAPE03339,45.87677,11.123626,402
SHAPE03339,45.87675,11.123812,403
SHAPE03339,45.87673,11.124063,404
SHAPE03339,45.876717,11.12425,405
SHAPE03339,45.876717,11.12425,406
SHAPE03339,45.8767,11.124441,407
SHAPE03339,45.876694,11.12458,408
SHAPE03339,45.876705,11.124771,409
SHAPE03339,45.876747,11.124983,410
SHAPE03339,45.876774,11.12515,411
SHAPE03339,45.876812,11.12538,412
SHAPE03339,45.876854,11.125651,413
SHAPE03339,45.8769,11.125876,414
SHAPE03339,45.876976,11.12609,415
SHAPE03339,45.877098,11.126277,416
SHAPE03339,45.877213,11.126427,417
SHAPE03339,45.877304,11.126555,418
SHAPE03339,45.87738,11.126709,419
SHAPE03339,45.877415,11.126859,420
SHAPE03339,45.877415,11.127001,421
SHAPE03339,45.877377,11.127176,422
SHAPE03339,45.87731,11.127407,423
SHAPE03339,45.877274,11.127602,424
SHAPE03339,45.87725,11.127789,425
SHAPE03339,45.87726,11.128061,426
SHAPE03339,45.877285,11.12838,427
SHAPE03339,45.8773,11.128691,428
SHAPE03339,45.87731,11.128838,429
SHAPE03339,45.87733,11.128941,430
SHAPE03339,45.877357,11.129022,431
SHAPE03339,45.877438,11.129137,432
SHAPE03339,45.877502,11.129222,433
SHAPE03339,45.877552,11.129347,434
SHAPE03339,45.877598,11.129521,435
SHAPE03339,45.877678,11.129634,436
SHAPE03339,45.877747,11.129713,437
SHAPE03339,45.877815,11.129772,438
SHAPE03339,45.877815,11.129772,439
SHAPE03339,45.87783,11.129785,440
SHAPE03339,45.87789,11.129835,441
SHAPE03339,45.87796,11.129891,442
SHAPE03339,45.878006,11.129948,443
SHAPE03339,45.878082,11.130032,444
SHAPE03339,45.878128,11.13017,445
SHAPE03339,45.878147,11.130293,446
SHAPE03339,45.878155,11.130426,447
SHAPE03339,45.878124,11.130567,448
SHAPE03339,45.8781,11.130674,449
SHAPE03339,45.87805,11.130784,450
SHAPE03339,45.877956,11.130908,451
SHAPE03339,45.877846,11.131048,452
SHAPE03339,45.877758,11.131137,453
SHAPE03339,45.877712,11.13121,454
SHAPE03339,45.877663,11.131348,455
SHAPE03339,45.87763,11.13151,456
SHAPE03339,45.87761,11.131786,457
SHAPE03339,45.877598,11.132092,458
SHAPE03339,45.87759,11.132329,459
SHAPE03339,45.87758,11.132611,460
SHAPE03339,45.877567,11.132882,461
SHAPE03339,45.877533,11.133123,462
SHAPE03339,45.87749,11.133356,463
SHAPE03339,45.877422,11.133607,464
SHAPE03339,45.877274,11.134105,465
SHAPE03339,45.877197,11.134373,466
SHAPE03339,45.877148,11.134526,467
SHAPE03339,45.877087,11.134718,468
SHAPE03339,45.877014,11.134916,469
SHAPE03339,45.876915,11.1351,470
SHAPE03339,45.876877,11.13524,471
SHAPE03339,45.876884,11.135441,472
SHAPE03339,45.876934,11.135582,473
SHAPE03339,45.877018,11.135705,474
SHAPE03339,45.877098,11.135769,475
SHAPE03339,45.8772,11.13581,476
SHAPE03339,45.87736,11.135792,477
SHAPE03339,45.877533,11.1358,478
SHAPE03339,45.877674,11.135818,479
SHAPE03339,45.877773,11.135831,480
SHAPE03339,45.877846,11.135872,481
SHAPE03339,45.877926,11.135949,482
SHAPE03339,45.87798,11.136043,483
SHAPE03339,45.878014,11.136145,484
SHAPE03339,45.87802,11.136313,485
SHAPE03339,45.878017,11.136629,486
SHAPE03339,45.87801,11.137033,487
SHAPE03339,45.878,11.13728,488
SHAPE03339,45.877968,11.137527,489
SHAPE03339,45.877907,11.137837,490
SHAPE03339,45.877846,11.138183,491
SHAPE03339,45.877808,11.138403,492
SHAPE03339,45.877785,11.138531,493
SHAPE03339,45.87773,11.1387,494
SHAPE03339,45.877674,11.138865,495
SHAPE03339,45.877583,11.139092,496
SHAPE03339,45.87752,11.139256,497
SHAPE03339,45.87747,11.139452,498
SHAPE03339,45.877422,11.139688,499
SHAPE03339,45.877396,11.139892,500
SHAPE03339,45.87737,11.140173,501
SHAPE03339,45.877388,11.14037,502
SHAPE03339,45.877426,11.140512,503
SHAPE03339,45.877476,11.140602,504
SHAPE03339,45.87755,11.14071,505
SHAPE03339,45.87765,11.140813,506
SHAPE03339,45.877785,11.140918,507
SHAPE03339,45.87806,11.141156,508
SHAPE03339,45.87814,11.141252,509
SHAPE03339,45.8782,11.141381,510
SHAPE03339,45.878235,11.141499,511
SHAPE03339,45.878254,11.141635,512
SHAPE03339,45.878254,11.14178,513
SHAPE03339,45.878216,11.142097,514
SHAPE03339,45.878204,11.142224,515
SHAPE03339,45.878204,11.142224,516
SHAPE03339,45.878197,11.142305,517
SHAPE03339,45.87819,11.142455,518
SHAPE03339,45.87819,11.142621,519
SHAPE03339,45.878197,11.142881,520
SHAPE03339,45.87821,11.143127,521
SHAPE03339,45.878212,11.143357,522
SHAPE03339,45.878197,11.143538,523
SHAPE03339,45.87816,11.143625,524
SHAPE03339,45.8781,11.143744,525
SHAPE03339,45.87806,11.143935,526
SHAPE03339,45.878056,11.144103,527
SHAPE03339,45.878082,11.144295,528
SHAPE03339,45.878113,11.144484,529
SHAPE03339,45.878162,11.144655,530
SHAPE03339,45.878242,11.144784,531
SHAPE03339,45.878334,11.144879,532
SHAPE03339,45.87844,11.144955,533
SHAPE03339,45.87856,11.145022,534
SHAPE03339,45.878674,11.145085,535
SHAPE03339,45.878784,11.145178,536
SHAPE03339,45.87887,11.145302,537
SHAPE03339,45.87892,11.145441,538
SHAPE03339,45.87894,11.145557,539
SHAPE03339,45.878937,11.145709,540
SHAPE03339,45.878918,11.14586,541
SHAPE03339,45.878872,11.145993,542
SHAPE03339,45.87879,11.146111,543
SHAPE03339,45.878716,11.146194,544
SHAPE03339,45.87865,11.146241,545
SHAPE03339,45.87855,11.146318,546
SHAPE03339,45.87846,11.146418,547
SHAPE03339,45.878407,11.146515,548
SHAPE03339,45.878372,11.146609,549
SHAPE03339,45.878345,11.146728,550
SHAPE03339,45.878338,11.146894,551
SHAPE03339,45.878357,11.147142,552
SHAPE03339,45.878376,11.147408,553
SHAPE03339,45.8784,11.147552,554
SHAPE03339,45.878418,11.147634,555
SHAPE03339,45.878487,11.147924,556
SHAPE03339,45.878616,11.14835,557
SHAPE03339,45.87873,11.148788,558
SHAPE03339,45.87873,11.148788,559
SHAPE03339,45.878735,11.148808,560
SHAPE03339,45.87884,11.149181,561
SHAPE03339,45.8789,11.149408,562
SHAPE03339,45.878914,11.149463,563
SHAPE03339,45.878944,11.14957,564
SHAPE03339,45.878952,11.149585,565
SHAPE03339,45.878967,11.149671,566
SHAPE03339,45.878975,11.149741,567
SHAPE03339,45.87898,11.149885,568
SHAPE03339,45.878956,11.150028,569
SHAPE03339,45.878952,11.150075,570
SHAPE03339,45.878933,11.150234,571
SHAPE03339,45.87894,11.150376,572
SHAPE03339,45.878952,11.150445,573
SHAPE03339,45.879005,11.150604,574
SHAPE03339,45.8791,11.150835,575
SHAPE03339,45.87923,11.151136,576
SHAPE03339,45.879242,11.151312,577
SHAPE03339,45.879227,11.151454,578
SHAPE03339,45.8792,11.15158,579
SHAPE03339,45.879147,11.15169,580
SHAPE03339,45.87909,11.151782,581
SHAPE03339,45.879032,11.151857,582
SHAPE03339,45.879005,11.151934,583
SHAPE03339,45.87899,11.152081,584
SHAPE03339,45.878983,11.152213,585
SHAPE03339,45.87892,11.152408,586
SHAPE03339,45.87892,11.152408,587
SHAPE03339,45.87886,11.152602,588
SHAPE03339,45.8788,11.152802,589
SHAPE03339,45.87875,11.152904,590
SHAPE03339,45.878696,11.153011,591
SHAPE03339,45.878635,11.153167,592
SHAPE03339,45.8786,11.153308,593
SHAPE03339,45.878582,11.153439,594
SHAPE03339,45.87859,11.153543,595
SHAPE03339,45.878613,11.153669,596
SHAPE03339,45.878647,11.153772,597
SHAPE03339,45.878685,11.153854,598
SHAPE03339,45.878883,11.154187,599
SHAPE03339,45.878963,11.15431,600
SHAPE03339,45.87902,11.154408,601
SHAPE03339,45.87905,11.154488,602
SHAPE03339,45.87908,11.154586,603
SHAPE03339,45.879093,11.154699,604
SHAPE03339,45.879086,11.154812,605
SHAPE03339,45.879066,11.154892,606
SHAPE03339,45.87901,11.154987,607
SHAPE03339,45.878952,11.155051,608
SHAPE03339,45.878887,11.155087,609
SHAPE03339,45.87881,11.155109,610
SHAPE03339,45.87871,11.155139,611
SHAPE03339,45.878647,11.155168,612
SHAPE03339,45.8786,11.155207,613
SHAPE03339,45.878574,11.155279,614
SHAPE03339,45.87858,11.155353,615
SHAPE03339,45.87862,11.155403,616
SHAPE03339,45.878677,11.155419,617
SHAPE03339,45.878777,11.155399,618
SHAPE03339,45.878872,11.155353,619
SHAPE03339,45.879246,11.155166,620
SHAPE03339,45.87936,11.155096,621
SHAPE03339,45.87942,11.155049,622
SHAPE03339,45.879463,11.154988,623
SHAPE03339,45.8795,11.154893,624
SHAPE03339,45.879524,11.154784,625
SHAPE03339,45.879524,11.154669,626
SHAPE03339,45.879513,11.15457,627
SHAPE03339,45.879467,11.154435,628
SHAPE03339,45.87941,11.154316,629
SHAPE03339,45.879337,11.154105,630
SHAPE03339,45.879288,11.153935,631
SHAPE03339,45.879276,11.153686,632
SHAPE03339,45.879295,11.153523,633
SHAPE03339,45.87936,11.153306,634
SHAPE03339,45.879433,11.153153,635
SHAPE03339,45.879494,11.153059,636
SHAPE03339,45.879566,11.152986,637
SHAPE03339,45.879646,11.152943,638
SHAPE03339,45.87973,11.152929,639
SHAPE03339,45.87991,11.152939,640
SHAPE03339,45.880074,11.152963,641
SHAPE03339,45.880234,11.152975,642
SHAPE03339,45.880337,11.152971,643
SHAPE03339,45.88044,11.152927,644
SHAPE03339,45.88053,11.15285,645
SHAPE03339,45.880634,11.152699,646
SHAPE03339,45.88078,11.152441,647
SHAPE03339,45.88088,11.152257,648
SHAPE03339,45.880936,11.152167,649
SHAPE03339,45.880966,11.152097,650
SHAPE03339,45.880993,11.151984,651
SHAPE03339,45.881004,11.151937,652
SHAPE03339,45.88102,11.151788,653
SHAPE03339,45.88101,11.151672,654
SHAPE03339,45.880978,11.151521,655
SHAPE03339,45.88091,11.151382,656
SHAPE03339,45.880623,11.150859,657
SHAPE03339,45.88055,11.150722,658
SHAPE03339,45.88051,11.15061,659
SHAPE03339,45.880466,11.150486,660
SHAPE03339,45.88045,11.150378,661
SHAPE03339,45.88044,11.150247,662
SHAPE03339,45.88045,11.150119,663
SHAPE03339,45.880474,11.150027,664
SHAPE03339,45.880516,11.14994,665
SHAPE03339,45.88058,11.149859,666
SHAPE03339,45.88069,11.14974,667
SHAPE03339,45.880783,11.149642,668
SHAPE03339,45.880833,11.149576,669
SHAPE03339,45.880875,11.14947,670
SHAPE03339,45.88089,11.149374,671
SHAPE03339,45.880894,11.149248,672
SHAPE03339,45.880863,11.149055,673
SHAPE03339,45.88083,11.148832,674
SHAPE03339,45.88081,11.148672,675
SHAPE03339,45.880814,11.148516,676
SHAPE03339,45.880825,11.148306,677
SHAPE03339,45.88084,11.148118,678
SHAPE03339,45.88084,11.148054,679
SHAPE03339,45.88084,11.148054,680
SHAPE03339,45.880844,11.147906,681
SHAPE03339,45.880867,11.147657,682
SHAPE03339,45.8809,11.147428,683
SHAPE03339,45.88094,11.147139,684
SHAPE03339,45.881,11.146794,685
SHAPE03339,45.881058,11.146425,686
SHAPE03339,45.881107,11.146116,687
SHAPE03339,45.881153,11.145973,688
SHAPE03339,45.881195,11.145865,689
SHAPE03339,45.881275,11.145716,690
SHAPE03339,45.881325,11.145626,691
SHAPE03339,45.88136,11.145523,692
SHAPE03339,45.88139,11.145389,693
SHAPE03339,45.881397,11.145253,694
SHAPE03339,45.881386,11.145124,695
SHAPE03339,45.881344,11.144965,696
SHAPE03339,45.881252,11.144732,697
SHAPE03339,45.881134,11.144464,698
SHAPE03339,45.881077,11.144328,699
SHAPE03339,45.88104,11.144178,700
SHAPE03339,45.881016,11.144021,701
SHAPE03339,45.881004,11.143798,702
SHAPE03339,45.88099,11.143537,703
SHAPE03339,45.880974,11.143361,704
SHAPE03339,45.88093,11.143233,705
SHAPE03339,45.88084,11.143085,706
SHAPE03339,45.880745,11.142925,707
SHAPE03339,45.880646,11.14276,708
SHAPE03339,45.88059,11.142625,709
SHAPE03339,45.88056,11.142523,710
SHAPE03339,45.880554,11.142421,711
SHAPE03339,45.88056,11.142316,712
SHAPE03339,45.88058,11.142216,713
SHAPE03339,45.880627,11.142095,714
SHAPE03339,45.880707,11.141949,715
SHAPE03339,45.880787,11.141799,716
SHAPE03339,45.880814,11.141753,717
SHAPE03339,45.880836,11.141703,718
SHAPE03339,45.880856,11.141655,719
SHAPE03339,45.880875,11.141549,720
SHAPE03339,45.880875,11.141525,721
SHAPE03339,45.880875,11.141525,722
SHAPE03339,45.880875,11.141425,723
SHAPE03339,45.88088,11.141024,724
SHAPE03339,45.880886,11.14077,725
SHAPE03339,45.880928,11.140402,726
SHAPE03339,45.880978,11.140004,727
SHAPE03339,45.880997,11.139758,728
SHAPE03339,45.881004,11.139462,729
SHAPE03339,45.880997,11.139201,730
SHAPE03339,45.880978,11.138976,731
SHAPE03339,45.880955,11.138728,732
SHAPE03339,45.880947,11.138491,733
SHAPE03339,45.880947,11.13832,734
SHAPE03339,45.880974,11.138165,735
SHAPE03339,45.881012,11.137992,736
SHAPE03339,45.88106,11.137832,737
SHAPE03339,45.881138,11.137658,738
SHAPE03339,45.881237,11.137451,739
SHAPE03339,45.881287,11.137321,740
SHAPE03339,45.88133,11.137175,741
SHAPE03339,45.88135,11.137033,742
SHAPE03339,45.881363,11.136898,743
SHAPE03339,45.88135,11.136566,744
SHAPE03339,45.881336,11.136178,745
SHAPE03339,45.881313,11.135666,746
SHAPE03339,45.8813,11.1353,747
SHAPE03339,45.881294,11.134667,748
SHAPE03339,45.881287,11.133961,749
SHAPE03339,45.881283,11.133638,750
SHAPE03339,45.881283,11.133444,751
SHAPE03339,45.881298,11.133213,752
SHAPE03339,45.881336,11.132977,753
SHAPE03339,45.881405,11.132751,754
SHAPE03339,45.881477,11.132587,755
SHAPE03339,45.881577,11.132431,756
SHAPE03339,45.881676,11.132304,757
SHAPE03339,45.881775,11.132189,758
SHAPE03339,45.881855,11.132079,759
SHAPE03339,45.881943,11.131885,760
SHAPE03339,45.882015,11.131645,761
SHAPE03339,45.88208,11.131442,762
SHAPE03339,45.882145,11.131262,763
SHAPE03339,45.882217,11.131105,764
SHAPE03339,45.882305,11.130975,765
SHAPE03339,45.882374,11.130871,766
SHAPE03339,45.882435,11.130742,767
SHAPE03339,45.88248,11.130584,768
SHAPE03339,45.882534,11.130338,769
SHAPE03339,45.882587,11.13009,770
SHAPE03339,45.8827,11.129592,771
SHAPE03339,45.882828,11.12903,772
SHAPE03339,45.882866,11.128855,773
SHAPE03339,45.882885,11.128694,774
SHAPE03339,45.88289,11.12851,775
SHAPE03339,45.88288,11.128364,776
SHAPE03339,45.88285,11.128034,777
SHAPE03339,45.882805,11.127573,778
SHAPE03339,45.882767,11.127202,779
SHAPE03339,45.882767,11.127028,780
SHAPE03339,45.88278,11.1269,781
SHAPE03339,45.882812,11.126663,782
SHAPE03339,45.882847,11.126442,783
SHAPE03339,45.88287,11.126247,784
SHAPE03339,45.882885,11.126071,785
SHAPE03339,45.88287,11.125863,786
SHAPE03339,45.882835,11.1256,787
SHAPE03339,45.88278,11.125138,788
SHAPE03339,45.88273,11.124785,789
SHAPE03339,45.882694,11.12448,790
SHAPE03339,45.88262,11.123559,791
SHAPE03339,45.882576,11.123031,792
SHAPE03339,45.882526,11.122475,793
SHAPE03339,45.882504,11.122214,794
SHAPE03339,45.882473,11.122027,795
SHAPE03339,45.882427,11.121867,796
SHAPE03339,45.882366,11.121723,797
SHAPE03339,45.88227,11.121576,798
SHAPE03339,45.881695,11.12076,799
SHAPE03339,45.881535,11.120527,800
SHAPE03339,45.881443,11.120401,801
SHAPE03339,45.88139,11.120324,802
SHAPE03339,45.88136,11.120248,803
SHAPE03339,45.88136,11.120171,804
SHAPE03339,45.881382,11.120119,805
SHAPE03339,45.88143,11.120103,806
SHAPE03339,45.881474,11.120109,807
SHAPE03339,45.881516,11.120144,808
SHAPE03339,45.881577,11.120218,809
SHAPE03339,45.88164,11.120352,810
SHAPE03339,45.881786,11.120578,811
SHAPE03339,45.881943,11.120795,812
SHAPE03339,45.882076,11.120997,813
SHAPE03339,45.882156,11.121082,814
SHAPE03339,45.88224,11.121155,815
SHAPE03339,45.88255,11.121367,816
SHAPE03339,45.882626,11.121431,817
SHAPE03339,45.882706,11.121518,818
SHAPE03339,45.882755,11.121603,819
SHAPE03339,45.8828,11.1217,820
SHAPE03339,45.88283,11.121808,821
SHAPE03339,45.882866,11.122005,822
SHAPE03339,45.88289,11.122164,823
SHAPE03339,45.882915,11.12233,824
SHAPE03339,45.882954,11.122525,825
SHAPE03339,45.88301,11.122786,826
SHAPE03339,45.8831,11.123096,827
SHAPE03339,45.883175,11.123407,828
SHAPE03339,45.883244,11.123686,829
SHAPE03339,45.883244,11.123686,830
SHAPE03339,45.88326,11.123753,831
SHAPE03339,45.883324,11.124099,832
SHAPE03339,45.883396,11.124426,833
SHAPE03339,45.883465,11.12472,834
SHAPE03339,45.883526,11.124968,835
SHAPE03339,45.88358,11.125175,836
SHAPE03339,45.883633,11.125331,837
SHAPE03339,45.88372,11.125555,838
SHAPE03339,45.883812,11.125797,839
SHAPE03339,45.88391,11.126048,840
SHAPE03339,45.88399,11.12624,841
SHAPE03339,45.88407,11.126416,842
SHAPE03339,45.884125,11.126558,843
SHAPE03339,45.884155,11.126675,844
SHAPE03339,45.88419,11.126852,845
SHAPE03339,45.88426,11.127253,846
SHAPE03339,45.884354,11.127781,847
SHAPE03339,45.88438,11.127965,848
SHAPE03339,45.884434,11.128169,849
SHAPE03339,45.884487,11.128368,850
SHAPE03339,45.884525,11.128508,851
SHAPE03339,45.88454,11.128657,852
SHAPE03339,45.884537,11.128781,853
SHAPE03339,45.884518,11.128952,854
SHAPE03339,45.884487,11.129154,855
SHAPE03339,45.88448,11.129212,856
SHAPE03339,45.88448,11.129212,857
SHAPE03339,45.884468,11.129301,858
SHAPE03339,45.884438,11.129526,859
SHAPE03339,45.88441,11.129759,860
SHAPE03339,45.884396,11.129922,861
SHAPE03339,45.884384,11.130207,862
SHAPE03339,45.884384,11.130398,863
SHAPE03339,45.884388,11.130557,864
SHAPE03339,45.884403,11.130761,865
SHAPE03339,45.884422,11.130958,866
SHAPE03339,45.884617,11.131488,867
SHAPE03339,45.88466,11.131658,868
SHAPE03339,45.88467,11.13187,869
SHAPE03339,45.884647,11.132005,870
SHAPE03339,45.884605,11.132126,871
SHAPE03339,45.884525,11.132259,872
SHAPE03339,45.88442,11.132417,873
SHAPE03339,45.88435,11.132536,874
SHAPE03339,45.884308,11.132639,875
SHAPE03339,45.884277,11.132803,876
SHAPE03339,45.884235,11.133133,877
SHAPE03339,45.884216,11.13324,878
SHAPE03339,45.884167,11.133374,879
SHAPE03339,45.884014,11.133692,880
SHAPE03339,45.883797,11.13413,881
SHAPE03339,45.883717,11.134285,882
SHAPE03339,45.883682,11.134414,883
SHAPE03339,45.883675,11.134507,884
SHAPE03339,45.88367,11.134635,885
SHAPE03339,45.88369,11.134767,886
SHAPE03339,45.88373,11.134899,887
SHAPE03339,45.883785,11.135021,888
SHAPE03339,45.883873,11.13524,889
SHAPE03339,45.883873,11.13524,890
SHAPE03339,45.883938,11.135394,891
SHAPE03339,45.88399,11.135555,892
SHAPE03339,45.88402,11.135713,893
SHAPE03339,45.884037,11.135821,894
SHAPE03339,45.884045,11.135928,895
SHAPE03339,45.88406,11.136121,896
SHAPE03339,45.884083,11.136414,897
SHAPE03339,45.884113,11.136805,898
SHAPE03339,45.88413,11.137042,899
SHAPE03339,45.884125,11.137238,900
SHAPE03339,45.884106,11.137606,901
SHAPE03339,45.88409,11.13791,902
SHAPE03339,45.88407,11.138158,903
SHAPE03339,45.884045,11.138327,904
SHAPE03339,45.88402,11.138512,905
SHAPE03339,45.883987,11.138713,906
SHAPE03339,45.883965,11.138937,907
SHAPE03339,45.883957,11.139115,908
SHAPE03339,45.883957,11.139368,909
SHAPE03339,45.883976,11.139597,910
SHAPE03339,45.884003,11.139838,911
SHAPE03339,45.884033,11.140093,912
SHAPE03339,45.88407,11.140386,913
SHAPE03339,45.88409,11.140542,914
SHAPE03339,45.88413,11.140723,915
SHAPE03339,45.88421,11.140984,916
SHAPE03339,45.88428,11.141126,917
SHAPE03339,45.884357,11.141258,918
SHAPE03339,45.884457,11.14138,919
SHAPE03339,45.884575,11.141514,920
SHAPE03339,45.884686,11.141626,921
SHAPE03339,45.884792,11.141715,922
SHAPE03339,45.8849,11.141791,923
SHAPE03339,45.885513,11.142187,924
SHAPE03339,45.8856,11.142226,925
SHAPE03339,45.885838,11.142293,926
SHAPE03339,45.88596,11.142322,927
SHAPE03339,45.886074,11.142372,928
SHAPE03339,45.886166,11.142433,929
SHAPE03339,45.88628,11.142517,930
SHAPE03339,45.88639,11.142603,931
SHAPE03339,45.886494,11.142713,932
SHAPE03339,45.886566,11.142797,933
SHAPE03339,45.886665,11.1429,934
SHAPE03339,45.88678,11.143039,935
SHAPE03339,45.886856,11.143131,936
SHAPE03339,45.88692,11.143229,937
SHAPE03339,45.886963,11.14332,938
SHAPE03339,45.886974,11.143391,939
SHAPE03339,45.88698,11.143472,940
SHAPE03339,45.886963,11.143578,941
SHAPE03339,45.88692,11.143708,942
SHAPE03339,45.88682,11.143955,943
SHAPE03339,45.88672,11.144219,944
SHAPE03339,45.8866,11.144508,945
SHAPE03339,45.88651,11.144746,946
SHAPE03339,45.886414,11.144982,947
SHAPE03339,45.886345,11.145158,948
SHAPE03339,45.886253,11.145358,949
SHAPE03339,45.886173,11.145525,950
SHAPE03339,45.886074,11.145716,951
SHAPE03339,45.88575,11.146365,952
SHAPE03339,45.88553,11.146821,953
SHAPE03339,45.88545,11.14696,954
SHAPE03339,45.88537,11.147121,955
SHAPE03339,45.885284,11.147277,956
SHAPE03339,45.88523,11.14739,957
SHAPE03339,45.885174,11.147508,958
SHAPE03339,45.885147,11.147641,959
SHAPE03339,45.885136,11.147779,960
SHAPE03339,45.88515,11.147891,961
SHAPE03339,45.885174,11.147994,962
SHAPE03339,45.885204,11.14808,963
SHAPE03339,45.885265,11.148191,964
SHAPE03339,45.885353,11.148291,965
SHAPE03339,45.885487,11.148426,966
SHAPE03339,45.88556,11.148509,967
SHAPE03339,45.885647,11.148595,968
SHAPE03339,45.88571,11.148643,969
SHAPE03339,45.885784,11.148673,970
SHAPE03339,45.88587,11.148699,971
SHAPE03339,45.885998,11.14869,972
SHAPE03339,45.886097,11.148664,973
SHAPE03339,45.8862,11.148635,974
SHAPE03339,45.886276,11.148617,975
SHAPE03339,45.886364,11.148613,976
SHAPE03339,45.886444,11.148621,977
SHAPE03339,45.886524,11.148643,978
SHAPE03339,45.88661,11.148683,979
SHAPE03339,45.88668,11.148735,980
SHAPE03339,45.886826,11.148849,981
SHAPE03339,45.886967,11.148968,982
SHAPE03339,45.887104,11.14908,983
SHAPE03339,45.88727,11.149212,984
SHAPE03339,45.887386,11.149311,985
SHAPE03339,45.887806,11.149645,986
SHAPE03339,45.88791,11.149727,987
SHAPE03339,45.88798,11.149809,988
SHAPE03339,45.88804,11.149899,989
SHAPE03339,45.888073,11.150001,990
SHAPE03339,45.888096,11.150093,991
SHAPE03339,45.888107,11.150216,992
SHAPE03339,45.888103,11.150325,993
SHAPE03339,45.88806,11.150509,994
SHAPE03339,45.888016,11.150657,995
SHAPE03339,45.887848,11.151236,996
SHAPE03339,45.887794,11.151406,997
SHAPE03339,45.88777,11.151467,998
SHAPE03339,45.88773,11.151562,999
SHAPE03339,45.887638,11.151711,1000
SHAPE03339,45.88752,11.151895,1001
SHAPE03339,45.887474,11.151971,1002
SHAPE03339,45.887424,11.152089,1003
SHAPE03339,45.887394,11.152186,1004
SHAPE03339,45.887383,11.152299,1005
SHAPE03339,45.88738,11.152416,1006
SHAPE03339,45.887383,11.152503,1007
SHAPE03339,45.8874,11.152611,1008
SHAPE03339,45.887424,11.1527,1009
SHAPE03339,45.887466,11.152825,1010
SHAPE03339,45.88752,11.152984,1011
SHAPE03339,45.887566,11.153118,1012
SHAPE03339,45.887608,11.153226,1013
SHAPE03339,45.88766,11.153358,1014
SHAPE03339,45.887726,11.153458,1015
SHAPE03339,45.887817,11.153543,1016
SHAPE03339,45.887894,11.153576,1017
SHAPE03339,45.88804,11.153596,1018
SHAPE03339,45.888233,11.153507,1019
SHAPE03339,45.888397,11.153437,1020
SHAPE03339,45.888466,11.153401,1021
SHAPE03339,45.888668,11.153293,1022
SHAPE03339,45.888668,11.153293,1023
SHAPE03339,45.889023,11.153103,1024
SHAPE03339,45.88937,11.15292,1025
SHAPE03339,45.88944,11.152901,1026
SHAPE03339,45.889526,11.152904,1027
SHAPE03339,45.889664,11.152932,1028
SHAPE03339,45.889767,11.153001,1029
SHAPE03339,45.88991,11.153175,1030
SHAPE03339,45.890244,11.153555,1031
SHAPE03339,45.89034,11.153666,1032
SHAPE03339,45.890408,11.153743,1033
SHAPE03339,45.89045,11.153783,1034
SHAPE03339,45.890568,11.15389,1035
SHAPE03339,45.8906,11.153914,1036
SHAPE03339,45.89073,11.154038,1037
SHAPE03339,45.890827,11.154088,1038
SHAPE03339,45.890903,11.154112,1039
SHAPE03345,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE03345,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE03345,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE03345,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE03345,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE03345,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE03345,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE03345,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE03345,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE03345,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE03345,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE03345,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE03345,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE03345,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE03345,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE03345,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE03345,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE03345,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE03345,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE03345,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE03345,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE03345,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE03345,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE03345,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE03345,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE03345,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE03345,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE03345,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE03345,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE03345,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE03345,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE03345,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE03345,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE03345,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE03345,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE03345,46.368324,11.034947,36
SHAPE03345,46.368282,11.034975,37
SHAPE03345,46.368137,11.035048,38
SHAPE03345,46.367958,11.035124,39
SHAPE03345,46.367695,11.035247,40
SHAPE03345,46.36725,11.035454,41
SHAPE03345,46.367214,11.03547,42
SHAPE03345,46.36704,11.035555,43
SHAPE03345,46.36685,11.035629,44
SHAPE03345,46.36647,11.035663,45
SHAPE03345,46.366413,11.035667,46
SHAPE03345,46.36623,11.035697,47
SHAPE03345,46.366,11.035742,48
SHAPE03345,46.365845,11.035777,49
SHAPE03345,46.365738,11.035822,50
SHAPE03345,46.36564,11.035888,51
SHAPE03345,46.365585,11.035906,52
SHAPE03345,46.365562,11.035912,53
SHAPE03345,46.365532,11.035917,54
SHAPE03345,46.36541,11.035918,55
SHAPE03345,46.36527,11.035901,56
SHAPE03345,46.36508,11.035851,57
SHAPE03345,46.364994,11.035794,58
SHAPE03345,46.36493,11.035741,59
SHAPE03345,46.364857,11.03564,60
SHAPE03345,46.36481,11.035522,61
SHAPE03345,46.36481,11.035476,62
SHAPE03345,46.364803,11.035433,63
SHAPE03345,46.364784,11.035396,64
SHAPE03345,46.36476,11.035368,65
SHAPE03345,46.36473,11.035352,66
SHAPE03345,46.364704,11.035348,67
SHAPE03345,46.364674,11.035356,68
SHAPE03345,46.36465,11.035374,69
SHAPE03345,46.36463,11.035398,70
SHAPE03345,46.364616,11.035429,71
SHAPE03345,46.364353,11.035651,72
SHAPE03345,46.36429,11.035693,73
SHAPE03345,46.364063,11.03584,74
SHAPE03345,46.36384,11.035913,75
SHAPE03345,46.3637,11.035931,76
SHAPE03345,46.36344,11.035956,77
SHAPE03345,46.363144,11.035979,78
SHAPE03345,46.363007,11.035991,79
SHAPE03345,46.362877,11.036006,80
SHAPE03345,46.36277,11.036044,81
SHAPE03345,46.362663,11.036111,82
SHAPE03345,46.362568,11.036195,83
SHAPE03345,46.362488,11.036299,84
SHAPE03345,46.36239,11.036469,85
SHAPE03345,46.362194,11.036809,86
SHAPE03345,46.362057,11.036987,87
SHAPE03345,46.361923,11.037139,88
SHAPE03345,46.361874,11.037192,89
SHAPE03345,46.361732,11.037316,90
SHAPE03345,46.361717,11.037329,91
SHAPE03345,46.361717,11.037329,92
SHAPE03345,46.361588,11.037425,93
SHAPE03345,46.361397,11.037543,94
SHAPE03345,46.361206,11.037634,95
SHAPE03345,46.361042,11.037694,96
SHAPE03345,46.36088,11.037739,97
SHAPE03345,46.3607,11.037765,98
SHAPE03345,46.360485,11.037769,99
SHAPE03345,46.36027,11.03775,100
SHAPE03345,46.35993,11.037659,101
SHAPE03345,46.3591,11.037422,102
SHAPE03345,46.3589,11.037354,103
SHAPE03345,46.35863,11.037291,104
SHAPE03345,46.358513,11.037267,105
SHAPE03345,46.357826,11.037268,106
SHAPE03345,46.35729,11.037276,107
SHAPE03345,46.35707,11.037329,108
SHAPE03345,46.356926,11.03739,109
SHAPE03345,46.356754,11.03751,110
SHAPE03345,46.356663,11.037602,111
SHAPE03345,46.356556,11.037734,112
SHAPE03345,46.356358,11.038044,113
SHAPE03345,46.356308,11.038119,114
SHAPE03345,46.356308,11.038119,115
SHAPE03345,46.356194,11.038299,116
SHAPE03345,46.3559,11.038679,117
SHAPE03345,46.35485,11.040044,118
SHAPE03345,46.354675,11.040322,119
SHAPE03345,46.35457,11.040537,120
SHAPE03345,46.354286,11.041175,121
SHAPE03345,46.3541,11.041616,122
SHAPE03345,46.354053,11.04174,123
SHAPE03345,46.354027,11.041808,124
SHAPE03345,46.35391,11.042122,125
SHAPE03345,46.35379,11.042443,126
SHAPE03345,46.35365,11.042897,127
SHAPE03345,46.353546,11.043244,128
SHAPE03345,46.353504,11.043386,129
SHAPE03345,46.35345,11.043564,130
SHAPE03345,46.35328,11.044127,131
SHAPE03345,46.353127,11.044632,132
SHAPE03345,46.353058,11.044856,133
SHAPE03345,46.35271,11.046005,134
SHAPE03345,46.35256,11.046505,135
SHAPE03345,46.352512,11.046649,136
SHAPE03345,46.35251,11.046666,137
SHAPE03345,46.35251,11.046666,138
SHAPE03345,46.352448,11.046866,139
SHAPE03345,46.352413,11.046979,140
SHAPE03345,46.352333,11.047247,141
SHAPE03345,46.35222,11.047614,142
SHAPE03345,46.352108,11.047935,143
SHAPE03345,46.35206,11.048073,144
SHAPE03345,46.351917,11.048433,145
SHAPE03345,46.351677,11.048934,146
SHAPE03345,46.351418,11.04945,147
SHAPE03345,46.3512,11.049855,148
SHAPE03345,46.350964,11.0503,149
SHAPE03345,46.350742,11.050714,150
SHAPE03345,46.350494,11.051194,151
SHAPE03345,46.350437,11.051384,152
SHAPE03345,46.35043,11.05151,153
SHAPE03345,46.350456,11.051724,154
SHAPE03345,46.350376,11.051763,155
SHAPE03345,46.350296,11.051786,156
SHAPE03345,46.35012,11.05179,157
SHAPE03345,46.350033,11.051752,158
SHAPE03345,46.350033,11.051752,159
SHAPE03345,46.34963,11.051578,160
SHAPE03345,46.34936,11.051396,161
SHAPE03345,46.34919,11.051275,162
SHAPE03345,46.348946,11.051103,163
SHAPE03345,46.34876,11.05094,164
SHAPE03345,46.348637,11.050785,165
SHAPE03345,46.34819,11.050377,166
SHAPE03345,46.34791,11.050155,167
SHAPE03345,46.347237,11.04966,168
SHAPE03345,46.346558,11.049279,169
SHAPE03345,46.346363,11.049145,170
SHAPE03345,46.345905,11.04886,171
SHAPE03345,46.34572,11.048748,172
SHAPE03345,46.345463,11.048588,173
SHAPE03345,46.34525,11.048462,174
SHAPE03345,46.345078,11.048429,175
SHAPE03345,46.345005,11.048411,176
SHAPE03345,46.344906,11.048388,177
SHAPE03345,46.344704,11.048294,178
SHAPE03345,46.34455,11.0482,179
SHAPE03345,46.344345,11.048059,180
SHAPE03345,46.344173,11.04792,181
SHAPE03345,46.34403,11.047815,182
SHAPE03345,46.34387,11.047695,183
SHAPE03345,46.3438,11.047626,184
SHAPE03345,46.34345,11.047283,185
SHAPE03345,46.34329,11.047149,186
SHAPE03345,46.343246,11.047116,187
SHAPE03345,46.343075,11.046967,188
SHAPE03345,46.34287,11.046834,189
SHAPE03345,46.342705,11.046753,190
SHAPE03345,46.342705,11.046753,191
SHAPE03345,46.342556,11.046678,192
SHAPE03345,46.34251,11.046559,193
SHAPE03345,46.34252,11.046317,194
SHAPE03345,46.34253,11.045788,195
SHAPE03345,46.342514,11.045706,196
SHAPE03345,46.342457,11.045674,197
SHAPE03345,46.342003,11.045549,198
SHAPE03345,46.341793,11.045524,199
SHAPE03345,46.341637,11.045528,200
SHAPE03345,46.34148,11.045532,201
SHAPE03345,46.341347,11.045547,202
SHAPE03345,46.34128,11.045555,203
SHAPE03345,46.34112,11.045547,204
SHAPE03345,46.34108,11.045536,205
SHAPE03345,46.34108,11.045536,206
SHAPE03345,46.340797,11.045455,207
SHAPE03345,46.340626,11.045361,208
SHAPE03345,46.340477,11.045249,209
SHAPE03345,46.34038,11.045156,210
SHAPE03345,46.34022,11.044873,211
SHAPE03345,46.340137,11.044537,212
SHAPE03345,46.340057,11.044363,213
SHAPE03345,46.339916,11.044256,214
SHAPE03345,46.339672,11.044237,215
SHAPE03345,46.339153,11.044243,216
SHAPE03345,46.339035,11.044245,217
SHAPE03345,46.338276,11.044057,218
SHAPE03345,46.33797,11.044053,219
SHAPE03345,46.337585,11.044082,220
SHAPE03345,46.337234,11.044135,221
SHAPE03345,46.336834,11.044199,222
SHAPE03345,46.33592,11.044369,223
SHAPE03345,46.335674,11.044519,224
SHAPE03345,46.3355,11.044658,225
SHAPE03345,46.335354,11.044729,226
SHAPE03345,46.335354,11.044729,227
SHAPE03345,46.33532,11.044747,228
SHAPE03345,46.33525,11.044752,229
SHAPE03345,46.335052,11.044752,230
SHAPE03345,46.334553,11.044592,231
SHAPE03345,46.33415,11.044595,232
SHAPE03345,46.334053,11.044575,233
SHAPE03345,46.33402,11.044519,234
SHAPE03345,46.33402,11.043575,235
SHAPE03345,46.334038,11.043275,236
SHAPE03345,46.33403,11.042829,237
SHAPE03345,46.333996,11.042707,238
SHAPE03345,46.333973,11.042623,239
SHAPE03345,46.333908,11.042537,240
SHAPE03345,46.33374,11.04243,241
SHAPE03345,46.333427,11.042424,242
SHAPE03345,46.33287,11.042343,243
SHAPE03345,46.332466,11.042314,244
SHAPE03345,46.332237,11.042155,245
SHAPE03345,46.332096,11.041918,246
SHAPE03345,46.331963,11.04183,247
SHAPE03345,46.331814,11.041797,248
SHAPE03345,46.331642,11.041762,249
SHAPE03345,46.33144,11.041691,250
SHAPE03345,46.331406,11.041602,251
SHAPE03345,46.331337,11.041216,252
SHAPE03345,46.331326,11.040822,253
SHAPE03345,46.331345,11.04079,254
SHAPE03345,46.331345,11.04079,255
SHAPE03345,46.33144,11.040632,256
SHAPE03345,46.331566,11.040469,257
SHAPE03345,46.332,11.039938,258
SHAPE03345,46.33235,11.039587,259
SHAPE03345,46.33249,11.039366,260
SHAPE03345,46.33254,11.039183,261
SHAPE03345,46.332623,11.038778,262
SHAPE03345,46.332657,11.038712,263
SHAPE03345,46.33268,11.038659,264
SHAPE03345,46.332737,11.038598,265
SHAPE03345,46.33291,11.038552,266
SHAPE03345,46.333076,11.038631,267
SHAPE03345,46.3332,11.038743,268
SHAPE03345,46.333336,11.038772,269
SHAPE03345,46.333492,11.038748,270
SHAPE03345,46.333702,11.038616,271
SHAPE03345,46.33398,11.038291,272
SHAPE03345,46.33421,11.037971,273
SHAPE03345,46.334274,11.037782,274
SHAPE03345,46.334335,11.037247,275
SHAPE03345,46.33444,11.037065,276
SHAPE03345,46.334606,11.037003,277
SHAPE03345,46.33495,11.036919,278
SHAPE03345,46.335194,11.036846,279
SHAPE03345,46.335293,11.036773,280
SHAPE03345,46.33559,11.03636,281
SHAPE03345,46.335785,11.035991,282
SHAPE03345,46.335876,11.03564,283
SHAPE03345,46.335907,11.035171,284
SHAPE03345,46.335922,11.034932,285
SHAPE03345,46.33594,11.034608,286
SHAPE03345,46.335964,11.034219,287
SHAPE03345,46.33601,11.033688,288
SHAPE03345,46.336006,11.033422,289
SHAPE03345,46.33613,11.03161,290
SHAPE03345,46.33615,11.031361,291
SHAPE03345,46.336178,11.031129,292
SHAPE03345,46.336193,11.03092,293
SHAPE03345,46.336224,11.030938,294
SHAPE03345,46.33626,11.03094,295
SHAPE03345,46.336292,11.030927,296
SHAPE03345,46.336323,11.030898,297
SHAPE03345,46.336346,11.030858,298
SHAPE03345,46.336357,11.03081,299
SHAPE03345,46.336357,11.030759,300
SHAPE03345,46.336346,11.03071,301
SHAPE03345,46.336327,11.030669,302
SHAPE03345,46.336304,11.030643,303
SHAPE03345,46.336277,11.030626,304
SHAPE03345,46.33625,11.030621,305
SHAPE03345,46.336216,11.030626,306
SHAPE03345,46.33619,11.030645,307
SHAPE03345,46.336163,11.030675,308
SHAPE03345,46.336075,11.030641,309
SHAPE03345,46.335888,11.030546,310
SHAPE03345,46.335804,11.030444,311
SHAPE03345,46.335606,11.030195,312
SHAPE03345,46.335487,11.030022,313
SHAPE03345,46.335064,11.029403,314
SHAPE03345,46.334393,11.028481,315
SHAPE03345,46.33426,11.028294,316
SHAPE03345,46.334145,11.0281,317
SHAPE03345,46.334126,11.028057,318
SHAPE03345,46.33397,11.027698,319
SHAPE03345,46.333843,11.027561,320
SHAPE03345,46.333397,11.02704,321
SHAPE03345,46.333294,11.026917,322
SHAPE03345,46.333042,11.026279,323
SHAPE03345,46.33282,11.025719,324
SHAPE03345,46.332657,11.025669,325
SHAPE03345,46.332657,11.025669,326
SHAPE03345,46.332565,11.025642,327
SHAPE03345,46.332294,11.025552,328
SHAPE03345,46.332085,11.025473,329
SHAPE03345,46.331467,11.025285,330
SHAPE03345,46.33106,11.025183,331
SHAPE03345,46.331005,11.025169,332
SHAPE03345,46.33052,11.025042,333
SHAPE03345,46.330402,11.024995,334
SHAPE03345,46.330296,11.024954,335
SHAPE03345,46.330082,11.024828,336
SHAPE03345,46.32969,11.024528,337
SHAPE03345,46.329315,11.024134,338
SHAPE03345,46.328983,11.023767,339
SHAPE03345,46.32897,11.023752,340
SHAPE03345,46.328907,11.023684,341
SHAPE03345,46.328815,11.023586,342
SHAPE03345,46.328682,11.023441,343
SHAPE03345,46.328587,11.023346,344
SHAPE03345,46.32847,11.023245,345
SHAPE03345,46.328403,11.023198,346
SHAPE03345,46.328335,11.023164,347
SHAPE03345,46.328106,11.0231,348
SHAPE03345,46.328056,11.023089,349
SHAPE03345,46.327866,11.023049,350
SHAPE03345,46.32709,11.022909,351
SHAPE03345,46.32704,11.022905,352
SHAPE03345,46.32688,11.022877,353
SHAPE03345,46.326508,11.022815,354
SHAPE03345,46.326458,11.022805,355
SHAPE03345,46.326412,11.022787,356
SHAPE03345,46.326363,11.022758,357
SHAPE03345,46.32632,11.022718,358
SHAPE03345,46.326218,11.022593,359
SHAPE03345,46.326088,11.022439,360
SHAPE03345,46.32601,11.022379,361
SHAPE03345,46.32597,11.022351,362
SHAPE03345,46.32597,11.022351,363
SHAPE03345,46.32601,11.022379,364
SHAPE03345,46.326088,11.022439,365
SHAPE03345,46.326218,11.022593,366
SHAPE03345,46.32632,11.022718,367
SHAPE03345,46.326363,11.022758,368
SHAPE03345,46.326412,11.022787,369
SHAPE03345,46.32658,11.02302,370
SHAPE03345,46.326744,11.023341,371
SHAPE03345,46.32681,11.023483,372
SHAPE03345,46.32675,11.023738,373
SHAPE03345,46.32671,11.023825,374
SHAPE03345,46.326694,11.02386,375
SHAPE03345,46.3267,11.023953,376
SHAPE03345,46.326687,11.024021,377
SHAPE03345,46.326656,11.02425,378
SHAPE03345,46.326668,11.024537,379
SHAPE03345,46.326664,11.024673,380
SHAPE03345,46.326637,11.024787,381
SHAPE03345,46.326584,11.02487,382
SHAPE03345,46.326626,11.024924,383
SHAPE03345,46.3267,11.024965,384
SHAPE03345,46.327106,11.025222,385
SHAPE03345,46.32714,11.025236,386
SHAPE03345,46.32716,11.025329,387
SHAPE03345,46.327232,11.025627,388
SHAPE03345,46.32729,11.025729,389
SHAPE03345,46.327385,11.025845,390
SHAPE03345,46.32742,11.025879,391
SHAPE03345,46.327465,11.025918,392
SHAPE03345,46.327534,11.026021,393
SHAPE03345,46.327606,11.026145,394
SHAPE03345,46.327484,11.026209,395
SHAPE03345,46.327084,11.026423,396
SHAPE03345,46.32696,11.026538,397
SHAPE03345,46.326843,11.026649,398
SHAPE03345,46.326626,11.026805,399
SHAPE03345,46.32638,11.027041,400
SHAPE03345,46.32585,11.027525,401
SHAPE03345,46.325558,11.02775,402
SHAPE03345,46.324627,11.028314,403
SHAPE03345,46.324226,11.028551,404
SHAPE03345,46.323456,11.029014,405
SHAPE03345,46.32302,11.029284,406
SHAPE03345,46.32269,11.029474,407
SHAPE03345,46.322567,11.029587,408
SHAPE03345,46.32239,11.029783,409
SHAPE03345,46.3222,11.030107,410
SHAPE03345,46.322113,11.030358,411
SHAPE03345,46.322056,11.030607,412
SHAPE03345,46.322033,11.030658,413
SHAPE03345,46.32198,11.03077,414
SHAPE03345,46.321896,11.030906,415
SHAPE03345,46.321815,11.03106,416
SHAPE03345,46.321735,11.031263,417
SHAPE03345,46.32157,11.031875,418
SHAPE03345,46.321495,11.032181,419
SHAPE03345,46.321346,11.03261,420
SHAPE03345,46.32121,11.033014,421
SHAPE03345,46.321026,11.033697,422
SHAPE03345,46.32092,11.034123,423
SHAPE03345,46.320892,11.034228,424
SHAPE03345,46.320843,11.034369,425
SHAPE03345,46.320694,11.034725,426
SHAPE03345,46.320587,11.034973,427
SHAPE03345,46.3205,11.035209,428
SHAPE03345,46.320446,11.035338,429
SHAPE03345,46.32037,11.035575,430
SHAPE03345,46.320305,11.03581,431
SHAPE03345,46.32018,11.03625,432
SHAPE03345,46.32009,11.036562,433
SHAPE03345,46.319916,11.037196,434
SHAPE03345,46.31979,11.03762,435
SHAPE03345,46.31968,11.037912,436
SHAPE03345,46.319386,11.038397,437
SHAPE03345,46.319233,11.038645,438
SHAPE03345,46.31914,11.038875,439
SHAPE03345,46.31904,11.039128,440
SHAPE03345,46.318935,11.039464,441
SHAPE03345,46.318913,11.039636,442
SHAPE03345,46.31892,11.039759,443
SHAPE03345,46.318996,11.039938,444
SHAPE03345,46.319103,11.040051,445
SHAPE03345,46.319267,11.040154,446
SHAPE03345,46.319492,11.040232,447
SHAPE03345,46.319633,11.040309,448
SHAPE03345,46.319725,11.040412,449
SHAPE03345,46.31978,11.040541,450
SHAPE03345,46.31981,11.04069,451
SHAPE03345,46.3198,11.041258,452
SHAPE03345,46.31974,11.04139,453
SHAPE03345,46.319633,11.041485,454
SHAPE03345,46.319443,11.041629,455
SHAPE03345,46.31884,11.041828,456
SHAPE03345,46.31841,11.042087,457
SHAPE03345,46.318153,11.042241,458
SHAPE03345,46.31751,11.042629,459
SHAPE03345,46.31739,11.042741,460
SHAPE03345,46.317364,11.042861,461
SHAPE03345,46.317406,11.042973,462
SHAPE03345,46.317493,11.043062,463
SHAPE03345,46.317585,11.043139,464
SHAPE03345,46.317722,11.043311,465
SHAPE03345,46.317722,11.043388,466
SHAPE03345,46.31768,11.043483,467
SHAPE03345,46.317577,11.043586,468
SHAPE03345,46.317127,11.043986,469
SHAPE03345,46.316635,11.04443,470
SHAPE03345,46.316383,11.044685,471
SHAPE03345,46.31627,11.044829,472
SHAPE03345,46.31622,11.044972,473
SHAPE03345,46.31615,11.04548,474
SHAPE03345,46.316143,11.0456,475
SHAPE03345,46.31612,11.046099,476
SHAPE03345,46.316105,11.046288,477
SHAPE03345,46.316036,11.046452,478
SHAPE03345,46.31595,11.046658,479
SHAPE03345,46.315998,11.046642,480
SHAPE03345,46.316143,11.046624,481
SHAPE03345,46.316277,11.046605,482
SHAPE03345,46.316578,11.046554,483
SHAPE03345,46.3168,11.046509,484
SHAPE03345,46.31703,11.046471,485
SHAPE03345,46.31744,11.046482,486
SHAPE03345,46.317616,11.046515,487
SHAPE03345,46.318283,11.046697,488
SHAPE03345,46.318344,11.046713,489
SHAPE03345,46.318512,11.046747,490
SHAPE03345,46.318783,11.046804,491
SHAPE03345,46.31901,11.046772,492
SHAPE03345,46.319336,11.04669,493
SHAPE03345,46.31935,11.046685,494
SHAPE03345,46.319386,11.046677,495
SHAPE03345,46.319386,11.046677,496
SHAPE03345,46.31935,11.046685,497
SHAPE03345,46.319336,11.04669,498
SHAPE03345,46.31901,11.046772,499
SHAPE03345,46.318783,11.046804,500
SHAPE03345,46.318512,11.046747,501
SHAPE03345,46.318344,11.046713,502
SHAPE03345,46.318283,11.046697,503
SHAPE03345,46.317616,11.046515,504
SHAPE03345,46.31744,11.046482,505
SHAPE03345,46.31703,11.046471,506
SHAPE03345,46.3168,11.046509,507
SHAPE03345,46.316578,11.046554,508
SHAPE03345,46.316277,11.046605,509
SHAPE03345,46.316143,11.046624,510
SHAPE03345,46.315998,11.046642,511
SHAPE03345,46.31595,11.046658,512
SHAPE03345,46.315834,11.046714,513
SHAPE03345,46.31547,11.047118,514
SHAPE03345,46.315395,11.047186,515
SHAPE03345,46.315166,11.047308,516
SHAPE03345,46.314865,11.047462,517
SHAPE03345,46.314846,11.047467,518
SHAPE03345,46.314846,11.047467,519
SHAPE03345,46.314774,11.047488,520
SHAPE03345,46.314537,11.04756,521
SHAPE03345,46.314133,11.047946,522
SHAPE03345,46.31404,11.047916,523
SHAPE03345,46.313847,11.047896,524
SHAPE03345,46.313732,11.047845,525
SHAPE03345,46.313606,11.047898,526
SHAPE03345,46.313522,11.048007,527
SHAPE03345,46.313282,11.048428,528
SHAPE03345,46.3132,11.048553,529
SHAPE03345,46.313133,11.048654,530
SHAPE03345,46.31307,11.048722,531
SHAPE03345,46.312958,11.048757,532
SHAPE03345,46.31281,11.048769,533
SHAPE03345,46.312767,11.04879,534
SHAPE03345,46.312664,11.048867,535
SHAPE03345,46.312485,11.049049,536
SHAPE03345,46.31224,11.049439,537
SHAPE03345,46.312077,11.049615,538
SHAPE03345,46.311745,11.049731,539
SHAPE03345,46.31145,11.049795,540
SHAPE03345,46.310905,11.05002,541
SHAPE03345,46.31076,11.050105,542
SHAPE03345,46.310482,11.05038,543
SHAPE03345,46.31032,11.050483,544
SHAPE03345,46.31003,11.05062,545
SHAPE03345,46.309807,11.050663,546
SHAPE03345,46.309578,11.05074,547
SHAPE03345,46.309357,11.050841,548
SHAPE03345,46.309097,11.051003,549
SHAPE03345,46.308945,11.051102,550
SHAPE03345,46.308712,11.05124,551
SHAPE03345,46.308636,11.051291,552
SHAPE03345,46.308525,11.051455,553
SHAPE03345,46.30824,11.052215,554
SHAPE03345,46.30808,11.052541,555
SHAPE03345,46.30788,11.05285,556
SHAPE03345,46.307564,11.05324,557
SHAPE03345,46.307507,11.05336,558
SHAPE03345,46.307446,11.05354,559
SHAPE03345,46.307377,11.054203,560
SHAPE03345,46.307304,11.054375,561
SHAPE03345,46.30714,11.054632,562
SHAPE03345,46.30685,11.054864,563
SHAPE03345,46.30645,11.055143,564
SHAPE03345,46.30628,11.055265,565
SHAPE03345,46.30589,11.055578,566
SHAPE03345,46.305676,11.055815,567
SHAPE03345,46.305527,11.055971,568
SHAPE03345,46.305256,11.056253,569
SHAPE03345,46.30513,11.056554,570
SHAPE03345,46.305107,11.056638,571
SHAPE03345,46.305107,11.056638,572
SHAPE03345,46.304962,11.057188,573
SHAPE03345,46.304836,11.057492,574
SHAPE03345,46.304726,11.057691,575
SHAPE03345,46.304626,11.057855,576
SHAPE03345,46.304432,11.058204,577
SHAPE03345,46.304066,11.058754,578
SHAPE03345,46.303867,11.059026,579
SHAPE03345,46.303696,11.059249,580
SHAPE03345,46.303505,11.059497,581
SHAPE03345,46.30328,11.059864,582
SHAPE03346,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE03346,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE03346,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE03346,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE03346,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE03346,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE03346,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE03346,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE03346,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE03346,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE03346,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE03346,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE03346,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE03346,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE03346,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE03346,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE03346,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE03346,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE03346,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE03346,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE03346,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE03346,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE03346,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE03346,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE03346,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE03346,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE03346,46.352043,10.913907,27
SHAPE03346,46.352016,10.913863,28
SHAPE03346,46.351955,10.913768,29
SHAPE03346,46.3519,10.913701,30
SHAPE03346,46.351814,10.913623,31
SHAPE03346,46.35174,10.913559,32
SHAPE03346,46.35168,10.913492,33
SHAPE03346,46.35163,10.913438,34
SHAPE03346,46.351505,10.913327,35
SHAPE03346,46.35126,10.913087,36
SHAPE03346,46.351105,10.912907,37
SHAPE03346,46.35105,10.912726,38
SHAPE03346,46.350983,10.912495,39
SHAPE03346,46.350983,10.91153,40
SHAPE03346,46.350983,10.911458,41
SHAPE03346,46.350983,10.911173,42
SHAPE03346,46.350986,10.910963,43
SHAPE03346,46.35101,10.910754,44
SHAPE03346,46.35097,10.910717,45
SHAPE03346,46.350933,10.910682,46
SHAPE03346,46.35079,10.910561,47
SHAPE03346,46.350628,10.91045,48
SHAPE03346,46.350586,10.910415,49
SHAPE03346,46.350395,10.910279,50
SHAPE03346,46.35026,10.910174,51
SHAPE03346,46.35018,10.910096,52
SHAPE03346,46.350166,10.910078,53
SHAPE03346,46.350105,10.910019,54
SHAPE03346,46.35003,10.909927,55
SHAPE03346,46.349957,10.909834,56
SHAPE03346,46.349957,10.909834,57
SHAPE03346,46.34989,10.909746,58
SHAPE03346,46.349815,10.909595,59
SHAPE03346,46.34979,10.909549,60
SHAPE03346,46.34977,10.90951,61
SHAPE03346,46.3497,10.909359,62
SHAPE03346,46.349594,10.909103,63
SHAPE03346,46.34956,10.909007,64
SHAPE03346,46.349518,10.908902,65
SHAPE03346,46.34939,10.90855,66
SHAPE03346,46.34929,10.908274,67
SHAPE03346,46.349075,10.907713,68
SHAPE03346,46.34883,10.907098,69
SHAPE03346,46.348667,10.906783,70
SHAPE03346,46.34837,10.906463,71
SHAPE03346,46.347958,10.906153,72
SHAPE03346,46.34785,10.906101,73
SHAPE03346,46.347633,10.905997,74
SHAPE03346,46.347317,10.905841,75
SHAPE03346,46.346874,10.905578,76
SHAPE03346,46.34654,10.905279,77
SHAPE03346,46.346214,10.904852,78
SHAPE03346,46.34606,10.904641,79
SHAPE03346,46.345924,10.904506,80
SHAPE03346,46.34587,10.904462,81
SHAPE03346,46.345673,10.904295,82
SHAPE03346,46.34545,10.904076,83
SHAPE03346,46.34523,10.90386,84
SHAPE03346,46.34516,10.903791,85
SHAPE03346,46.3451,10.903731,86
SHAPE03346,46.3451,10.903731,87
SHAPE03346,46.34487,10.903507,88
SHAPE03346,46.344784,10.903404,89
SHAPE03346,46.34475,10.903362,90
SHAPE03346,46.344547,10.903126,91
SHAPE03346,46.344276,10.902894,92
SHAPE03346,46.344254,10.902873,93
SHAPE03346,46.34416,10.902748,94
SHAPE03346,46.34408,10.902623,95
SHAPE03346,46.34395,10.902452,96
SHAPE03346,46.343803,10.902339,97
SHAPE03346,46.34377,10.902298,98
SHAPE03346,46.34351,10.901917,99
SHAPE03346,46.34313,10.901551,100
SHAPE03346,46.343063,10.901504,101
SHAPE03346,46.342865,10.901379,102
SHAPE03346,46.342,10.900802,103
SHAPE03346,46.341377,10.900404,104
SHAPE03346,46.341198,10.900276,105
SHAPE03346,46.341198,10.900276,106
SHAPE03346,46.341038,10.900162,107
SHAPE03346,46.340744,10.899937,108
SHAPE03346,46.340576,10.899765,109
SHAPE03346,46.340374,10.899565,110
SHAPE03346,46.34027,10.899453,111
SHAPE03346,46.340023,10.899099,112
SHAPE03346,46.339878,10.898849,113
SHAPE03346,46.339798,10.898746,114
SHAPE03346,46.33967,10.89867,115
SHAPE03346,46.339527,10.898598,116
SHAPE03346,46.338905,10.897578,117
SHAPE03346,46.338318,10.896714,118
SHAPE03346,46.33771,10.895855,119
SHAPE03346,46.33741,10.89543,120
SHAPE03346,46.33651,10.894157,121
SHAPE03346,46.336205,10.893718,122
SHAPE03346,46.33592,10.893314,123
SHAPE03346,46.33592,10.893314,124
SHAPE03346,46.33483,10.891792,125
SHAPE03346,46.334354,10.891025,126
SHAPE03346,46.334217,10.890736,127
SHAPE03346,46.333878,10.890039,128
SHAPE03346,46.333466,10.888989,129
SHAPE03346,46.333267,10.888502,130
SHAPE03346,46.333267,10.888502,131
SHAPE03346,46.333252,10.888469,132
SHAPE03346,46.333035,10.887956,133
SHAPE03346,46.333008,10.887889,134
SHAPE03346,46.332336,10.886139,135
SHAPE03346,46.3323,10.886044,136
SHAPE03346,46.332268,10.885958,137
SHAPE03346,46.332104,10.885522,138
SHAPE03346,46.332047,10.885326,139
SHAPE03346,46.33183,10.884369,140
SHAPE03346,46.331787,10.884173,141
SHAPE03346,46.331753,10.883963,142
SHAPE03346,46.331726,10.883782,143
SHAPE03346,46.331757,10.883769,144
SHAPE03346,46.331806,10.883702,145
SHAPE03346,46.33189,10.883459,146
SHAPE03346,46.33201,10.883084,147
SHAPE03346,46.33217,10.88273,148
SHAPE03346,46.33244,10.882197,149
SHAPE03346,46.33247,10.882143,150
SHAPE03346,46.332508,10.882051,151
SHAPE03346,46.332523,10.881984,152
SHAPE03346,46.332535,10.881881,153
SHAPE03346,46.332558,10.88095,154
SHAPE03346,46.33256,10.880888,155
SHAPE03346,46.332584,10.880592,156
SHAPE03346,46.332596,10.880401,157
SHAPE03346,46.332474,10.880126,158
SHAPE03346,46.332386,10.879982,159
SHAPE03346,46.332386,10.879982,160
SHAPE03346,46.332233,10.879759,161
SHAPE03346,46.33178,10.879297,162
SHAPE03346,46.331367,10.878869,163
SHAPE03346,46.331112,10.878561,164
SHAPE03346,46.330917,10.878257,165
SHAPE03346,46.330868,10.878141,166
SHAPE03346,46.33083,10.878072,167
SHAPE03346,46.330765,10.877807,168
SHAPE03346,46.33067,10.877745,169
SHAPE03346,46.330605,10.877716,170
SHAPE03346,46.330555,10.87772,171
SHAPE03346,46.330505,10.877741,172
SHAPE03346,46.330437,10.877787,173
SHAPE03346,46.33036,10.877805,174
SHAPE03346,46.330036,10.877876,175
SHAPE03346,46.329956,10.877884,176
SHAPE03346,46.329838,10.877874,177
SHAPE03346,46.329723,10.877782,178
SHAPE03346,46.32945,10.877563,179
SHAPE03346,46.32841,10.876784,180
SHAPE03346,46.328106,10.876496,181
SHAPE03346,46.327953,10.876271,182
SHAPE03346,46.3278,10.875961,183
SHAPE03346,46.32768,10.875649,184
SHAPE03346,46.327545,10.875239,185
SHAPE03346,46.327496,10.874989,186
SHAPE03346,46.327473,10.874674,187
SHAPE03346,46.32749,10.874246,188
SHAPE03346,46.327583,10.873861,189
SHAPE03346,46.327755,10.873435,190
SHAPE03346,46.32812,10.872595,191
SHAPE03346,46.328175,10.872402,192
SHAPE03346,46.328186,10.872212,193
SHAPE03346,46.328163,10.872039,194
SHAPE03346,46.32816,10.871909,195
SHAPE03346,46.32824,10.871739,196
SHAPE03346,46.32826,10.871662,197
SHAPE03346,46.328262,10.871572,198
SHAPE03346,46.32824,10.871487,199
SHAPE03346,46.32821,10.871426,200
SHAPE03346,46.328186,10.871328,201
SHAPE03346,46.32819,10.871162,202
SHAPE03346,46.32819,10.871059,203
SHAPE03346,46.32817,10.870964,204
SHAPE03346,46.327965,10.870471,205
SHAPE03346,46.327908,10.870311,206
SHAPE03346,46.327908,10.870311,207
SHAPE03346,46.327858,10.87018,208
SHAPE03346,46.327663,10.869666,209
SHAPE03346,46.327595,10.869476,210
SHAPE03346,46.327515,10.869194,211
SHAPE03346,46.327446,10.868885,212
SHAPE03346,46.32742,10.868665,213
SHAPE03346,46.3274,10.868484,214
SHAPE03346,46.327393,10.868334,215
SHAPE03346,46.327385,10.868109,216
SHAPE03346,46.32747,10.866082,217
SHAPE03346,46.327427,10.865383,218
SHAPE03346,46.32733,10.864745,219
SHAPE03346,46.327175,10.864203,220
SHAPE03346,46.326977,10.863634,221
SHAPE03346,46.32678,10.863196,222
SHAPE03346,46.326538,10.862808,223
SHAPE03346,46.325943,10.861978,224
SHAPE03346,46.325832,10.861822,225
SHAPE03346,46.32558,10.861481,226
SHAPE03346,46.32521,10.861033,227
SHAPE03346,46.324463,10.86009,228
SHAPE03346,46.32418,10.859699,229
SHAPE03346,46.323948,10.859199,230
SHAPE03346,46.323826,10.858679,231
SHAPE03346,46.323795,10.858329,232
SHAPE03346,46.32379,10.857982,233
SHAPE03346,46.3238,10.857263,234
SHAPE03346,46.3238,10.855388,235
SHAPE03346,46.323788,10.85491,236
SHAPE03346,46.323742,10.85432,237
SHAPE03346,46.32362,10.853377,238
SHAPE03346,46.323597,10.853118,239
SHAPE03346,46.32358,10.852716,240
SHAPE03346,46.323597,10.852437,241
SHAPE03346,46.323658,10.851892,242
SHAPE03346,46.32371,10.851507,243
SHAPE03346,46.323833,10.851621,244
SHAPE03346,46.323875,10.851592,245
SHAPE03346,46.323906,10.85152,246
SHAPE03346,46.323906,10.85152,247
SHAPE03346,46.323875,10.851592,248
SHAPE03346,46.323833,10.851621,249
SHAPE03346,46.32371,10.851507,250
SHAPE03346,46.32376,10.851146,251
SHAPE03346,46.323757,10.850853,252
SHAPE03346,46.323757,10.850624,253
SHAPE03346,46.323692,10.850202,254
SHAPE03346,46.323505,10.849472,255
SHAPE03346,46.323,10.848525,256
SHAPE03346,46.322777,10.848088,257
SHAPE03346,46.322613,10.847779,258
SHAPE03346,46.32213,10.846888,259
SHAPE03346,46.32213,10.846888,260
SHAPE03346,46.321983,10.846618,261
SHAPE03346,46.321606,10.845885,262
SHAPE03346,46.3215,10.845653,263
SHAPE03346,46.321213,10.845037,264
SHAPE03346,46.32105,10.844479,265
SHAPE03346,46.32096,10.84388,266
SHAPE03346,46.32126,10.840788,267
SHAPE03346,46.321266,10.840705,268
SHAPE03346,46.32132,10.840148,269
SHAPE03346,46.321323,10.840099,270
SHAPE03346,46.32135,10.839831,271
SHAPE03346,46.32135,10.839831,272
SHAPE03346,46.321354,10.839798,273
SHAPE03346,46.321358,10.839736,274
SHAPE03346,46.321377,10.839545,275
SHAPE03346,46.32139,10.839399,276
SHAPE03346,46.3214,10.83925,277
SHAPE03346,46.321453,10.838791,278
SHAPE03346,46.32148,10.838454,279
SHAPE03346,46.32146,10.838088,280
SHAPE03346,46.32128,10.837537,281
SHAPE03346,46.320972,10.836667,282
SHAPE03346,46.320858,10.836269,283
SHAPE03346,46.320812,10.836128,284
SHAPE03346,46.32068,10.835708,285
SHAPE03346,46.320526,10.835235,286
SHAPE03346,46.320343,10.834663,287
SHAPE03346,46.319748,10.832909,288
SHAPE03346,46.319645,10.832546,289
SHAPE03346,46.319466,10.831766,290
SHAPE03346,46.319443,10.831646,291
SHAPE03346,46.319267,10.830462,292
SHAPE03346,46.31899,10.828506,293
SHAPE03346,46.31892,10.827744,294
SHAPE03346,46.31904,10.827638,295
SHAPE03346,46.31939,10.827348,296
SHAPE03346,46.319542,10.827221,297
SHAPE03346,46.319626,10.82714,298
SHAPE03346,46.31969,10.827021,299
SHAPE03346,46.319813,10.826825,300
SHAPE03346,46.319813,10.826821,301
SHAPE03346,46.319942,10.826543,302
SHAPE03346,46.32016,10.826075,303
SHAPE03346,46.320423,10.825408,304
SHAPE03346,46.320423,10.825408,305
SHAPE03346,46.32046,10.825308,306
SHAPE03346,46.32066,10.824698,307
SHAPE03346,46.32074,10.824173,308
SHAPE03346,46.320736,10.823682,309
SHAPE03346,46.32067,10.823112,310
SHAPE03346,46.320595,10.822687,311
SHAPE03346,46.3206,10.822426,312
SHAPE03346,46.32055,10.821956,313
SHAPE03346,46.320423,10.821337,314
SHAPE03346,46.320187,10.820343,315
SHAPE03346,46.319996,10.819408,316
SHAPE03346,46.319885,10.81831,317
SHAPE03346,46.31975,10.817866,318
SHAPE03346,46.319736,10.817612,319
SHAPE03346,46.31977,10.816518,320
SHAPE03346,46.319782,10.815844,321
SHAPE03346,46.31979,10.815515,322
SHAPE03346,46.31974,10.815194,323
SHAPE03346,46.319656,10.814873,324
SHAPE03346,46.319534,10.814561,325
SHAPE03346,46.319427,10.814296,326
SHAPE03346,46.31925,10.813966,327
SHAPE03346,46.31917,10.813465,328
SHAPE03346,46.319176,10.812933,329
SHAPE03346,46.31907,10.812201,330
SHAPE03346,46.318974,10.811631,331
SHAPE03346,46.318848,10.811311,332
SHAPE03346,46.318542,10.810634,333
SHAPE03346,46.318382,10.810156,334
SHAPE03346,46.318287,10.809676,335
SHAPE03346,46.318245,10.809247,336
SHAPE03346,46.31826,10.809197,337
SHAPE03346,46.318264,10.809143,338
SHAPE03346,46.318256,10.80909,339
SHAPE03346,46.318233,10.809043,340
SHAPE03346,46.318207,10.809007,341
SHAPE03346,46.31807,10.808703,342
SHAPE03346,46.3179,10.808202,343
SHAPE03346,46.317764,10.807828,344
SHAPE03346,46.317608,10.8074,345
SHAPE03346,46.31727,10.806855,346
SHAPE03346,46.316982,10.806393,347
SHAPE03346,46.316982,10.806393,348
SHAPE03346,46.316944,10.806331,349
SHAPE03346,46.316814,10.806105,350
SHAPE03346,46.316753,10.805997,351
SHAPE03346,46.316685,10.805896,352
SHAPE03346,46.31643,10.805479,353
SHAPE03346,46.31633,10.805299,354
SHAPE03346,46.31623,10.80508,355
SHAPE03346,46.31614,10.80481,356
SHAPE03346,46.31601,10.804375,357
SHAPE03346,46.31595,10.804139,358
SHAPE03346,46.3159,10.803914,359
SHAPE03346,46.31587,10.803681,360
SHAPE03346,46.315845,10.803465,361
SHAPE03346,46.315815,10.803057,362
SHAPE03346,46.3158,10.802838,363
SHAPE03346,46.315773,10.802455,364
SHAPE03346,46.315773,10.802455,365
SHAPE03346,46.315746,10.802087,366
SHAPE03346,46.315723,10.801855,367
SHAPE03346,46.315712,10.801728,368
SHAPE03346,46.315674,10.801313,369
SHAPE03346,46.315666,10.801224,370
SHAPE03346,46.315643,10.800913,371
SHAPE03346,46.315647,10.800654,372
SHAPE03346,46.31567,10.800468,373
SHAPE03346,46.315704,10.800271,374
SHAPE03346,46.315727,10.800175,375
SHAPE03346,46.315853,10.799815,376
SHAPE03346,46.31599,10.79951,377
SHAPE03346,46.31617,10.799195,378
SHAPE03346,46.31631,10.798997,379
SHAPE03346,46.316357,10.798935,380
SHAPE03346,46.31655,10.798663,381
SHAPE03346,46.316593,10.798609,382
SHAPE03346,46.316593,10.798609,383
SHAPE03346,46.31667,10.798502,384
SHAPE03346,46.3168,10.798326,385
SHAPE03346,46.31685,10.798255,386
SHAPE03346,46.317036,10.797988,387
SHAPE03346,46.31708,10.797901,388
SHAPE03346,46.317165,10.797709,389
SHAPE03346,46.317234,10.797512,390
SHAPE03346,46.31727,10.797395,391
SHAPE03346,46.317314,10.797223,392
SHAPE03346,46.317345,10.797036,393
SHAPE03346,46.31736,10.796722,394
SHAPE03346,46.317356,10.796323,395
SHAPE03346,46.317352,10.79596,396
SHAPE03346,46.31735,10.795823,397
SHAPE03346,46.317318,10.795548,398
SHAPE03346,46.317265,10.795267,399
SHAPE03346,46.3171,10.794798,400
SHAPE03346,46.316494,10.793566,401
SHAPE03346,46.316353,10.793204,402
SHAPE03346,46.31625,10.79285,403
SHAPE03346,46.316166,10.792324,404
SHAPE03346,46.31612,10.791932,405
SHAPE03346,46.315937,10.791206,406
SHAPE03346,46.31585,10.790969,407
SHAPE03346,46.315613,10.790327,408
SHAPE03346,46.3154,10.789817,409
SHAPE03346,46.315235,10.789194,410
SHAPE03346,46.315186,10.788767,411
SHAPE03346,46.31516,10.788327,412
SHAPE03346,46.315136,10.787598,413
SHAPE03346,46.315147,10.787263,414
SHAPE03346,46.31518,10.78701,415
SHAPE03346,46.315228,10.786778,416
SHAPE03346,46.31531,10.786511,417
SHAPE03346,46.315414,10.786266,418
SHAPE03346,46.31553,10.786047,419
SHAPE03346,46.315647,10.785858,420
SHAPE03346,46.31578,10.785616,421
SHAPE03346,46.315857,10.785426,422
SHAPE03346,46.315914,10.78525,423
SHAPE03346,46.31599,10.784993,424
SHAPE03346,46.316032,10.784791,425
SHAPE03346,46.31606,10.784541,426
SHAPE03346,46.316082,10.784217,427
SHAPE03346,46.316116,10.783732,428
SHAPE03346,46.316177,10.782595,429
SHAPE03346,46.31613,10.781977,430
SHAPE03346,46.316006,10.781417,431
SHAPE03346,46.315845,10.780909,432
SHAPE03346,46.315624,10.780474,433
SHAPE03346,46.31545,10.780222,434
SHAPE03346,46.31526,10.780016,435
SHAPE03346,46.315018,10.779771,436
SHAPE03346,46.31373,10.778491,437
SHAPE03346,46.31305,10.777762,438
SHAPE03346,46.31283,10.777403,439
SHAPE03346,46.31269,10.777078,440
SHAPE03346,46.312767,10.77692,441
SHAPE03346,46.312767,10.77692,442
SHAPE03346,46.31269,10.777078,443
SHAPE03346,46.3122,10.775811,444
SHAPE03346,46.31199,10.775238,445
SHAPE03346,46.31194,10.774982,446
SHAPE03346,46.31191,10.774747,447
SHAPE03346,46.3119,10.774366,448
SHAPE03346,46.31192,10.774003,449
SHAPE03346,46.31197,10.77369,450
SHAPE03346,46.312283,10.772529,451
SHAPE03346,46.3125,10.771793,452
SHAPE03346,46.312572,10.771555,453
SHAPE03346,46.312645,10.771151,454
SHAPE03346,46.3127,10.770787,455
SHAPE03346,46.312706,10.770103,456
SHAPE03346,46.31262,10.76956,457
SHAPE03346,46.312412,10.768905,458
SHAPE03346,46.312103,10.767824,459
SHAPE03346,46.312035,10.767311,460
SHAPE03346,46.31205,10.766862,461
SHAPE03346,46.312088,10.765943,462
SHAPE03346,46.312115,10.765144,463
SHAPE03346,46.31212,10.764251,464
SHAPE03346,46.312145,10.763748,465
SHAPE03346,46.31221,10.763126,466
SHAPE03346,46.312218,10.762865,467
SHAPE03346,46.312195,10.762585,468
SHAPE03346,46.312138,10.762271,469
SHAPE03346,46.31206,10.762001,470
SHAPE03346,46.311943,10.761675,471
SHAPE03346,46.31187,10.761499,472
SHAPE03346,46.311794,10.761313,473
SHAPE03346,46.311764,10.761209,474
SHAPE03346,46.31168,10.760917,475
SHAPE03346,46.311604,10.760623,476
SHAPE03346,46.31153,10.760033,477
SHAPE03346,46.311417,10.758919,478
SHAPE03346,46.31133,10.758206,479
SHAPE03346,46.311302,10.757987,480
SHAPE03346,46.311283,10.757841,481
SHAPE03346,46.311283,10.757841,482
SHAPE03346,46.311268,10.7577,483
SHAPE03346,46.311245,10.757507,484
SHAPE03346,46.31117,10.756665,485
SHAPE03346,46.311165,10.756604,486
SHAPE03346,46.311157,10.756536,487
SHAPE03346,46.31119,10.755989,488
SHAPE03346,46.311222,10.755803,489
SHAPE03346,46.31127,10.755464,490
SHAPE03346,46.311283,10.755337,491
SHAPE03346,46.311363,10.754691,492
SHAPE03346,46.311375,10.754592,493
SHAPE03346,46.311405,10.754333,494
SHAPE03346,46.31144,10.753774,495
SHAPE03346,46.31143,10.753252,496
SHAPE03346,46.31143,10.75317,497
SHAPE03346,46.31142,10.752069,498
SHAPE03346,46.311413,10.75077,499
SHAPE03346,46.31141,10.750484,500
SHAPE03346,46.311405,10.750092,501
SHAPE03346,46.31139,10.749928,502
SHAPE03346,46.31137,10.749721,503
SHAPE03346,46.31127,10.749315,504
SHAPE03346,46.31112,10.748916,505
SHAPE03346,46.310825,10.748224,506
SHAPE03346,46.310734,10.747895,507
SHAPE03346,46.31072,10.747823,508
SHAPE03346,46.31067,10.747571,509
SHAPE03346,46.3106,10.747015,510
SHAPE03346,46.3106,10.746969,511
SHAPE03346,46.3106,10.746936,512
SHAPE03346,46.310604,10.746717,513
SHAPE03346,46.31063,10.746413,514
SHAPE03346,46.310635,10.746341,515
SHAPE03346,46.310642,10.746135,516
SHAPE03346,46.310535,10.746088,517
SHAPE03346,46.309998,10.745708,518
SHAPE03346,46.309906,10.745651,519
SHAPE03346,46.30987,10.745627,520
SHAPE03346,46.30987,10.745627,521
SHAPE03346,46.30981,10.745587,522
SHAPE03346,46.309757,10.745553,523
SHAPE03346,46.309525,10.745378,524
SHAPE03346,46.309464,10.745322,525
SHAPE03346,46.309246,10.745044,526
SHAPE03346,46.30892,10.744426,527
SHAPE03346,46.308895,10.744259,528
SHAPE03346,46.30891,10.743426,529
SHAPE03346,46.308926,10.742692,530
SHAPE03346,46.308887,10.741984,531
SHAPE03346,46.308956,10.741169,532
SHAPE03346,46.308964,10.740582,533
SHAPE03346,46.308933,10.740424,534
SHAPE03346,46.308804,10.740304,535
SHAPE03346,46.308014,10.739781,536
SHAPE03346,46.307663,10.739565,537
SHAPE03346,46.3075,10.739368,538
SHAPE03346,46.307377,10.739086,539
SHAPE03346,46.307194,10.738615,540
SHAPE03346,46.30719,10.738566,541
SHAPE03346,46.30721,10.738515,542
SHAPE03346,46.30743,10.737803,543
SHAPE03346,46.30747,10.737687,544
SHAPE03346,46.30749,10.737617,545
SHAPE03346,46.30751,10.737363,546
SHAPE03346,46.307495,10.737071,547
SHAPE03346,46.307396,10.736716,548
SHAPE03346,46.307396,10.73665,549
SHAPE03346,46.307407,10.73657,550
SHAPE03346,46.30746,10.736435,551
SHAPE03346,46.30746,10.736435,552
SHAPE03346,46.307606,10.736073,553
SHAPE03346,46.307644,10.735991,554
SHAPE03346,46.30784,10.735589,555
SHAPE03346,46.30791,10.735342,556
SHAPE03346,46.30797,10.735077,557
SHAPE03346,46.307987,10.734978,558
SHAPE03346,46.30813,10.734324,559
SHAPE03346,46.308308,10.733669,560
SHAPE03346,46.308346,10.733511,561
SHAPE03346,46.30854,10.733123,562
SHAPE03346,46.30857,10.732856,563
SHAPE03346,46.308514,10.732219,564
SHAPE03346,46.308544,10.731943,565
SHAPE03346,46.308662,10.731743,566
SHAPE03346,46.308964,10.731377,567
SHAPE03346,46.309242,10.731237,568
SHAPE03346,46.30933,10.731219,569
SHAPE03346,46.30944,10.731135,570
SHAPE03346,46.30948,10.731095,571
SHAPE03346,46.30967,10.7307,572
SHAPE03346,46.3097,10.730673,573
SHAPE03346,46.30988,10.730517,574
SHAPE03346,46.309937,10.730474,575
SHAPE03346,46.310326,10.730166,576
SHAPE03346,46.31039,10.730303,577
SHAPE03346,46.31052,10.730626,578
SHAPE03346,46.31089,10.73157,579
SHAPE03346,46.31102,10.731455,580
SHAPE03346,46.31102,10.731455,581
SHAPE03346,46.31089,10.73157,582
SHAPE03346,46.311058,10.73207,583
SHAPE03346,46.311146,10.732326,584
SHAPE03346,46.31116,10.732371,585
SHAPE03346,46.3113,10.732764,586
SHAPE03349,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE03349,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE03349,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE03349,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE03349,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE03349,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE03349,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE03349,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE03349,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE03349,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE03349,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE03349,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE03349,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE03349,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE03349,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE03349,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE03349,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE03349,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE03349,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE03349,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE03349,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE03349,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE03349,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE03349,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE03349,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE03349,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE03349,46.352043,10.913907,27
SHAPE03349,46.352016,10.913863,28
SHAPE03349,46.351955,10.913768,29
SHAPE03349,46.3519,10.913701,30
SHAPE03349,46.351814,10.913623,31
SHAPE03349,46.35174,10.913559,32
SHAPE03349,46.35168,10.913492,33
SHAPE03349,46.35163,10.913438,34
SHAPE03349,46.351505,10.913327,35
SHAPE03349,46.35126,10.913087,36
SHAPE03349,46.351105,10.912907,37
SHAPE03349,46.35105,10.912726,38
SHAPE03349,46.350983,10.912495,39
SHAPE03349,46.350983,10.91153,40
SHAPE03349,46.350983,10.911458,41
SHAPE03349,46.350983,10.911173,42
SHAPE03349,46.350986,10.910963,43
SHAPE03349,46.35101,10.910754,44
SHAPE03349,46.35097,10.910717,45
SHAPE03349,46.350933,10.910682,46
SHAPE03349,46.35079,10.910561,47
SHAPE03349,46.350628,10.91045,48
SHAPE03349,46.350586,10.910415,49
SHAPE03349,46.350395,10.910279,50
SHAPE03349,46.35026,10.910174,51
SHAPE03349,46.35018,10.910096,52
SHAPE03349,46.350166,10.910078,53
SHAPE03349,46.350105,10.910019,54
SHAPE03349,46.35003,10.909927,55
SHAPE03349,46.349957,10.909834,56
SHAPE03349,46.349957,10.909834,57
SHAPE03349,46.34989,10.909746,58
SHAPE03349,46.349815,10.909595,59
SHAPE03349,46.34979,10.909549,60
SHAPE03349,46.34977,10.90951,61
SHAPE03349,46.3497,10.909359,62
SHAPE03349,46.349594,10.909103,63
SHAPE03349,46.34956,10.909007,64
SHAPE03349,46.349518,10.908902,65
SHAPE03349,46.34939,10.90855,66
SHAPE03349,46.34929,10.908274,67
SHAPE03349,46.349075,10.907713,68
SHAPE03349,46.34883,10.907098,69
SHAPE03349,46.348667,10.906783,70
SHAPE03349,46.34837,10.906463,71
SHAPE03349,46.347958,10.906153,72
SHAPE03349,46.34785,10.906101,73
SHAPE03349,46.347633,10.905997,74
SHAPE03349,46.347317,10.905841,75
SHAPE03349,46.346874,10.905578,76
SHAPE03349,46.34654,10.905279,77
SHAPE03349,46.346214,10.904852,78
SHAPE03349,46.34606,10.904641,79
SHAPE03349,46.345924,10.904506,80
SHAPE03349,46.34587,10.904462,81
SHAPE03349,46.345673,10.904295,82
SHAPE03349,46.34545,10.904076,83
SHAPE03349,46.34523,10.90386,84
SHAPE03349,46.34516,10.903791,85
SHAPE03349,46.3451,10.903731,86
SHAPE03349,46.3451,10.903731,87
SHAPE03349,46.34487,10.903507,88
SHAPE03349,46.344784,10.903404,89
SHAPE03349,46.34475,10.903362,90
SHAPE03349,46.344547,10.903126,91
SHAPE03349,46.344276,10.902894,92
SHAPE03349,46.344254,10.902873,93
SHAPE03349,46.34416,10.902748,94
SHAPE03349,46.34408,10.902623,95
SHAPE03349,46.34395,10.902452,96
SHAPE03349,46.343803,10.902339,97
SHAPE03349,46.34377,10.902298,98
SHAPE03349,46.34351,10.901917,99
SHAPE03349,46.34313,10.901551,100
SHAPE03349,46.343063,10.901504,101
SHAPE03349,46.342865,10.901379,102
SHAPE03349,46.342,10.900802,103
SHAPE03349,46.341377,10.900404,104
SHAPE03349,46.341198,10.900276,105
SHAPE03349,46.341198,10.900276,106
SHAPE03349,46.341038,10.900162,107
SHAPE03349,46.340744,10.899937,108
SHAPE03349,46.340576,10.899765,109
SHAPE03349,46.340374,10.899565,110
SHAPE03349,46.34027,10.899453,111
SHAPE03349,46.340023,10.899099,112
SHAPE03349,46.339878,10.898849,113
SHAPE03349,46.339798,10.898746,114
SHAPE03349,46.33967,10.89867,115
SHAPE03349,46.339527,10.898598,116
SHAPE03349,46.338905,10.897578,117
SHAPE03349,46.338318,10.896714,118
SHAPE03349,46.33771,10.895855,119
SHAPE03349,46.33741,10.89543,120
SHAPE03349,46.33651,10.894157,121
SHAPE03349,46.336205,10.893718,122
SHAPE03349,46.33592,10.893314,123
SHAPE03349,46.33592,10.893314,124
SHAPE03349,46.33483,10.891792,125
SHAPE03349,46.334354,10.891025,126
SHAPE03349,46.334217,10.890736,127
SHAPE03349,46.333878,10.890039,128
SHAPE03349,46.333466,10.888989,129
SHAPE03349,46.333267,10.888502,130
SHAPE03349,46.333267,10.888502,131
SHAPE03349,46.333252,10.888469,132
SHAPE03349,46.333035,10.887956,133
SHAPE03349,46.333008,10.887889,134
SHAPE03349,46.332336,10.886139,135
SHAPE03349,46.3323,10.886044,136
SHAPE03349,46.332268,10.885958,137
SHAPE03349,46.332104,10.885522,138
SHAPE03349,46.332047,10.885326,139
SHAPE03349,46.33183,10.884369,140
SHAPE03349,46.331787,10.884173,141
SHAPE03349,46.331753,10.883963,142
SHAPE03349,46.331726,10.883782,143
SHAPE03349,46.331757,10.883769,144
SHAPE03349,46.331806,10.883702,145
SHAPE03349,46.33189,10.883459,146
SHAPE03349,46.33201,10.883084,147
SHAPE03349,46.33217,10.88273,148
SHAPE03349,46.33244,10.882197,149
SHAPE03349,46.33247,10.882143,150
SHAPE03349,46.332508,10.882051,151
SHAPE03349,46.332523,10.881984,152
SHAPE03349,46.332535,10.881881,153
SHAPE03349,46.332558,10.88095,154
SHAPE03349,46.33256,10.880888,155
SHAPE03349,46.332584,10.880592,156
SHAPE03349,46.332596,10.880401,157
SHAPE03349,46.332474,10.880126,158
SHAPE03349,46.332386,10.879982,159
SHAPE03349,46.332386,10.879982,160
SHAPE03349,46.332233,10.879759,161
SHAPE03349,46.33178,10.879297,162
SHAPE03349,46.331367,10.878869,163
SHAPE03349,46.331112,10.878561,164
SHAPE03349,46.330917,10.878257,165
SHAPE03349,46.330868,10.878141,166
SHAPE03349,46.33083,10.878072,167
SHAPE03349,46.330765,10.877807,168
SHAPE03349,46.33067,10.877745,169
SHAPE03349,46.330605,10.877716,170
SHAPE03349,46.330555,10.87772,171
SHAPE03349,46.330505,10.877741,172
SHAPE03349,46.330437,10.877787,173
SHAPE03349,46.33036,10.877805,174
SHAPE03349,46.330036,10.877876,175
SHAPE03349,46.329956,10.877884,176
SHAPE03349,46.329838,10.877874,177
SHAPE03349,46.329723,10.877782,178
SHAPE03349,46.32945,10.877563,179
SHAPE03349,46.32841,10.876784,180
SHAPE03349,46.328106,10.876496,181
SHAPE03349,46.327953,10.876271,182
SHAPE03349,46.3278,10.875961,183
SHAPE03349,46.32768,10.875649,184
SHAPE03349,46.327545,10.875239,185
SHAPE03349,46.327496,10.874989,186
SHAPE03349,46.327473,10.874674,187
SHAPE03349,46.32749,10.874246,188
SHAPE03349,46.327583,10.873861,189
SHAPE03349,46.327755,10.873435,190
SHAPE03349,46.32812,10.872595,191
SHAPE03349,46.328175,10.872402,192
SHAPE03349,46.328186,10.872212,193
SHAPE03349,46.328163,10.872039,194
SHAPE03349,46.32816,10.871909,195
SHAPE03349,46.32824,10.871739,196
SHAPE03349,46.32826,10.871662,197
SHAPE03349,46.328262,10.871572,198
SHAPE03349,46.32824,10.871487,199
SHAPE03349,46.32821,10.871426,200
SHAPE03349,46.328186,10.871328,201
SHAPE03349,46.32819,10.871162,202
SHAPE03349,46.32819,10.871059,203
SHAPE03349,46.32817,10.870964,204
SHAPE03349,46.327965,10.870471,205
SHAPE03349,46.327908,10.870311,206
SHAPE03349,46.327908,10.870311,207
SHAPE03349,46.327858,10.87018,208
SHAPE03349,46.327663,10.869666,209
SHAPE03349,46.327595,10.869476,210
SHAPE03349,46.327515,10.869194,211
SHAPE03349,46.327446,10.868885,212
SHAPE03349,46.32742,10.868665,213
SHAPE03349,46.3274,10.868484,214
SHAPE03349,46.327393,10.868334,215
SHAPE03349,46.327385,10.868109,216
SHAPE03349,46.32747,10.866082,217
SHAPE03349,46.327427,10.865383,218
SHAPE03349,46.32733,10.864745,219
SHAPE03349,46.327175,10.864203,220
SHAPE03349,46.326977,10.863634,221
SHAPE03349,46.32678,10.863196,222
SHAPE03349,46.326538,10.862808,223
SHAPE03349,46.325943,10.861978,224
SHAPE03349,46.325832,10.861822,225
SHAPE03349,46.32558,10.861481,226
SHAPE03349,46.32521,10.861033,227
SHAPE03349,46.324463,10.86009,228
SHAPE03349,46.32418,10.859699,229
SHAPE03349,46.323948,10.859199,230
SHAPE03349,46.323826,10.858679,231
SHAPE03349,46.323795,10.858329,232
SHAPE03349,46.32379,10.857982,233
SHAPE03349,46.3238,10.857263,234
SHAPE03349,46.3238,10.855388,235
SHAPE03349,46.323788,10.85491,236
SHAPE03349,46.323742,10.85432,237
SHAPE03349,46.32362,10.853377,238
SHAPE03349,46.323597,10.853118,239
SHAPE03349,46.32358,10.852716,240
SHAPE03349,46.323597,10.852437,241
SHAPE03349,46.323658,10.851892,242
SHAPE03349,46.32371,10.851507,243
SHAPE03349,46.323833,10.851621,244
SHAPE03349,46.323875,10.851592,245
SHAPE03349,46.323906,10.85152,246
SHAPE03349,46.323906,10.85152,247
SHAPE03349,46.323875,10.851592,248
SHAPE03349,46.323833,10.851621,249
SHAPE03349,46.32371,10.851507,250
SHAPE03349,46.32376,10.851146,251
SHAPE03349,46.323757,10.850853,252
SHAPE03349,46.323757,10.850624,253
SHAPE03349,46.323692,10.850202,254
SHAPE03349,46.323505,10.849472,255
SHAPE03349,46.323,10.848525,256
SHAPE03349,46.322777,10.848088,257
SHAPE03349,46.322613,10.847779,258
SHAPE03349,46.32213,10.846888,259
SHAPE03349,46.32213,10.846888,260
SHAPE03349,46.321983,10.846618,261
SHAPE03349,46.321606,10.845885,262
SHAPE03349,46.3215,10.845653,263
SHAPE03349,46.321213,10.845037,264
SHAPE03349,46.32105,10.844479,265
SHAPE03349,46.32096,10.84388,266
SHAPE03349,46.32126,10.840788,267
SHAPE03349,46.321266,10.840705,268
SHAPE03349,46.32132,10.840148,269
SHAPE03349,46.321323,10.840099,270
SHAPE03349,46.32135,10.839831,271
SHAPE03349,46.32135,10.839831,272
SHAPE03349,46.321354,10.839798,273
SHAPE03349,46.321358,10.839736,274
SHAPE03349,46.321377,10.839545,275
SHAPE03349,46.32139,10.839399,276
SHAPE03349,46.3214,10.83925,277
SHAPE03349,46.321453,10.838791,278
SHAPE03349,46.32148,10.838454,279
SHAPE03349,46.32146,10.838088,280
SHAPE03349,46.32128,10.837537,281
SHAPE03349,46.320972,10.836667,282
SHAPE03349,46.320858,10.836269,283
SHAPE03349,46.320812,10.836128,284
SHAPE03349,46.32068,10.835708,285
SHAPE03349,46.320526,10.835235,286
SHAPE03349,46.320343,10.834663,287
SHAPE03349,46.319748,10.832909,288
SHAPE03349,46.319645,10.832546,289
SHAPE03349,46.319466,10.831766,290
SHAPE03349,46.319443,10.831646,291
SHAPE03349,46.319267,10.830462,292
SHAPE03349,46.31899,10.828506,293
SHAPE03349,46.31892,10.827744,294
SHAPE03349,46.31904,10.827638,295
SHAPE03349,46.31939,10.827348,296
SHAPE03349,46.319542,10.827221,297
SHAPE03349,46.319626,10.82714,298
SHAPE03349,46.31969,10.827021,299
SHAPE03349,46.319813,10.826825,300
SHAPE03349,46.319813,10.826821,301
SHAPE03349,46.319942,10.826543,302
SHAPE03349,46.32016,10.826075,303
SHAPE03349,46.320423,10.825408,304
SHAPE03349,46.320423,10.825408,305
SHAPE03349,46.32046,10.825308,306
SHAPE03349,46.32066,10.824698,307
SHAPE03349,46.32074,10.824173,308
SHAPE03349,46.320736,10.823682,309
SHAPE03349,46.32067,10.823112,310
SHAPE03349,46.320595,10.822687,311
SHAPE03349,46.3206,10.822426,312
SHAPE03349,46.32055,10.821956,313
SHAPE03349,46.320423,10.821337,314
SHAPE03349,46.320187,10.820343,315
SHAPE03349,46.319996,10.819408,316
SHAPE03349,46.319885,10.81831,317
SHAPE03349,46.31975,10.817866,318
SHAPE03349,46.319736,10.817612,319
SHAPE03349,46.31977,10.816518,320
SHAPE03349,46.319782,10.815844,321
SHAPE03349,46.31979,10.815515,322
SHAPE03349,46.31974,10.815194,323
SHAPE03349,46.319656,10.814873,324
SHAPE03349,46.319534,10.814561,325
SHAPE03349,46.319427,10.814296,326
SHAPE03349,46.31925,10.813966,327
SHAPE03349,46.31917,10.813465,328
SHAPE03349,46.319176,10.812933,329
SHAPE03349,46.31907,10.812201,330
SHAPE03349,46.318974,10.811631,331
SHAPE03349,46.318848,10.811311,332
SHAPE03349,46.318542,10.810634,333
SHAPE03349,46.318382,10.810156,334
SHAPE03349,46.318287,10.809676,335
SHAPE03349,46.318245,10.809247,336
SHAPE03349,46.31826,10.809197,337
SHAPE03349,46.318264,10.809143,338
SHAPE03349,46.318256,10.80909,339
SHAPE03349,46.318233,10.809043,340
SHAPE03349,46.318207,10.809007,341
SHAPE03349,46.31807,10.808703,342
SHAPE03349,46.3179,10.808202,343
SHAPE03349,46.317764,10.807828,344
SHAPE03349,46.317608,10.8074,345
SHAPE03349,46.31727,10.806855,346
SHAPE03349,46.316982,10.806393,347
SHAPE03349,46.316982,10.806393,348
SHAPE03349,46.316944,10.806331,349
SHAPE03349,46.316814,10.806105,350
SHAPE03349,46.316753,10.805997,351
SHAPE03349,46.316685,10.805896,352
SHAPE03349,46.31643,10.805479,353
SHAPE03349,46.31633,10.805299,354
SHAPE03349,46.31623,10.80508,355
SHAPE03349,46.31614,10.80481,356
SHAPE03349,46.31601,10.804375,357
SHAPE03349,46.31595,10.804139,358
SHAPE03349,46.3159,10.803914,359
SHAPE03349,46.31587,10.803681,360
SHAPE03349,46.315845,10.803465,361
SHAPE03349,46.315815,10.803057,362
SHAPE03349,46.3158,10.802838,363
SHAPE03349,46.315773,10.802455,364
SHAPE03349,46.315773,10.802455,365
SHAPE03349,46.315746,10.802087,366
SHAPE03349,46.315723,10.801855,367
SHAPE03349,46.315712,10.801728,368
SHAPE03349,46.315674,10.801313,369
SHAPE03349,46.315666,10.801224,370
SHAPE03349,46.315643,10.800913,371
SHAPE03349,46.315647,10.800654,372
SHAPE03349,46.31567,10.800468,373
SHAPE03349,46.315704,10.800271,374
SHAPE03349,46.315727,10.800175,375
SHAPE03349,46.315853,10.799815,376
SHAPE03349,46.31599,10.79951,377
SHAPE03349,46.31617,10.799195,378
SHAPE03349,46.31631,10.798997,379
SHAPE03349,46.316357,10.798935,380
SHAPE03349,46.31655,10.798663,381
SHAPE03349,46.316593,10.798609,382
SHAPE03349,46.316593,10.798609,383
SHAPE03349,46.31667,10.798502,384
SHAPE03349,46.3168,10.798326,385
SHAPE03349,46.31685,10.798255,386
SHAPE03349,46.317036,10.797988,387
SHAPE03349,46.31708,10.797901,388
SHAPE03349,46.317074,10.797756,389
SHAPE03349,46.31706,10.797661,390
SHAPE03349,46.317017,10.797536,391
SHAPE03349,46.316948,10.797334,392
SHAPE03349,46.316708,10.796677,393
SHAPE03349,46.316692,10.796635,394
SHAPE03349,46.316692,10.796635,395
SHAPE03349,46.316666,10.796559,396
SHAPE03349,46.316578,10.79632,397
SHAPE03349,46.31642,10.79588,398
SHAPE03349,46.3164,10.795833,399
SHAPE03349,46.316376,10.795791,400
SHAPE03349,46.316364,10.795769,401
SHAPE03349,46.31632,10.795729,402
SHAPE03349,46.316273,10.795711,403
SHAPE03349,46.316227,10.795712,404
SHAPE03349,46.316177,10.795734,405
SHAPE03349,46.316128,10.795778,406
SHAPE03349,46.316097,10.795841,407
SHAPE03349,46.316074,10.795931,408
SHAPE03349,46.315895,10.796934,409
SHAPE03349,46.31584,10.797038,410
SHAPE03349,46.31577,10.797135,411
SHAPE03349,46.315666,10.797169,412
SHAPE03349,46.315594,10.797157,413
SHAPE03349,46.31551,10.797125,414
SHAPE03349,46.315327,10.797017,415
SHAPE03349,46.31504,10.796819,416
SHAPE03349,46.314774,10.796635,417
SHAPE03349,46.314545,10.796473,418
SHAPE03349,46.31433,10.796372,419
SHAPE03349,46.314194,10.796395,420
SHAPE03349,46.314087,10.79648,421
SHAPE03349,46.314022,10.796572,422
SHAPE03349,46.31397,10.796702,423
SHAPE03349,46.313908,10.796991,424
SHAPE03349,46.31378,10.797808,425
SHAPE03349,46.31377,10.797888,426
SHAPE03349,46.313595,10.799049,427
SHAPE03349,46.313553,10.799345,428
SHAPE03349,46.313538,10.799454,429
SHAPE03349,46.313515,10.799539,430
SHAPE03349,46.313484,10.799844,431
SHAPE03349,46.313305,10.800115,432
SHAPE03349,46.313313,10.800561,433
SHAPE03349,46.313335,10.800639,434
SHAPE03349,46.31342,10.800629,435
SHAPE03349,46.313488,10.800623,436
SHAPE03349,46.313503,10.800513,437
SHAPE03349,46.3135,10.800341,438
SHAPE03349,46.3135,10.800341,439
SHAPE03349,46.313496,10.800052,440
SHAPE03349,46.313538,10.799454,441
SHAPE03349,46.313553,10.799345,442
SHAPE03349,46.313595,10.799049,443
SHAPE03349,46.31377,10.797888,444
SHAPE03349,46.31378,10.797808,445
SHAPE03349,46.313908,10.796991,446
SHAPE03349,46.31397,10.796702,447
SHAPE03349,46.314022,10.796572,448
SHAPE03349,46.314087,10.79648,449
SHAPE03349,46.314194,10.796395,450
SHAPE03349,46.31433,10.796372,451
SHAPE03349,46.314545,10.796473,452
SHAPE03349,46.314774,10.796635,453
SHAPE03349,46.31504,10.796819,454
SHAPE03349,46.315327,10.797017,455
SHAPE03349,46.31551,10.797125,456
SHAPE03349,46.315594,10.797157,457
SHAPE03349,46.315666,10.797169,458
SHAPE03349,46.31577,10.797135,459
SHAPE03349,46.31584,10.797038,460
SHAPE03349,46.315895,10.796934,461
SHAPE03349,46.316074,10.795931,462
SHAPE03349,46.316097,10.795841,463
SHAPE03349,46.316128,10.795778,464
SHAPE03349,46.316177,10.795734,465
SHAPE03349,46.316227,10.795712,466
SHAPE03349,46.316273,10.795711,467
SHAPE03349,46.31632,10.795729,468
SHAPE03349,46.316364,10.795769,469
SHAPE03349,46.316376,10.795791,470
SHAPE03349,46.3164,10.795833,471
SHAPE03349,46.31642,10.79588,472
SHAPE03349,46.316578,10.79632,473
SHAPE03349,46.316666,10.796559,474
SHAPE03349,46.316666,10.796559,475
SHAPE03349,46.316708,10.796677,476
SHAPE03349,46.316948,10.797334,477
SHAPE03349,46.31695,10.797463,478
SHAPE03349,46.31694,10.797584,479
SHAPE03349,46.316883,10.797784,480
SHAPE03349,46.316875,10.797932,481
SHAPE03349,46.316914,10.797982,482
SHAPE03349,46.31695,10.798012,483
SHAPE03349,46.316986,10.798014,484
SHAPE03349,46.317036,10.797988,485
SHAPE03349,46.31708,10.797901,486
SHAPE03349,46.317165,10.797709,487
SHAPE03349,46.317234,10.797512,488
SHAPE03349,46.31727,10.797395,489
SHAPE03349,46.317314,10.797223,490
SHAPE03349,46.317345,10.797036,491
SHAPE03349,46.31736,10.796722,492
SHAPE03349,46.317356,10.796323,493
SHAPE03349,46.317352,10.79596,494
SHAPE03349,46.31735,10.795823,495
SHAPE03349,46.317318,10.795548,496
SHAPE03349,46.317265,10.795267,497
SHAPE03349,46.3171,10.794798,498
SHAPE03349,46.316494,10.793566,499
SHAPE03349,46.316353,10.793204,500
SHAPE03349,46.31625,10.79285,501
SHAPE03349,46.316166,10.792324,502
SHAPE03349,46.31612,10.791932,503
SHAPE03349,46.315937,10.791206,504
SHAPE03349,46.31585,10.790969,505
SHAPE03349,46.315613,10.790327,506
SHAPE03349,46.3154,10.789817,507
SHAPE03349,46.315235,10.789194,508
SHAPE03349,46.315186,10.788767,509
SHAPE03349,46.31516,10.788327,510
SHAPE03349,46.315136,10.787598,511
SHAPE03349,46.315147,10.787263,512
SHAPE03349,46.31518,10.78701,513
SHAPE03349,46.315228,10.786778,514
SHAPE03349,46.31531,10.786511,515
SHAPE03349,46.315414,10.786266,516
SHAPE03349,46.31553,10.786047,517
SHAPE03349,46.315647,10.785858,518
SHAPE03349,46.31578,10.785616,519
SHAPE03349,46.315857,10.785426,520
SHAPE03349,46.315914,10.78525,521
SHAPE03349,46.31599,10.784993,522
SHAPE03349,46.316032,10.784791,523
SHAPE03349,46.31606,10.784541,524
SHAPE03349,46.316082,10.784217,525
SHAPE03349,46.316116,10.783732,526
SHAPE03349,46.316177,10.782595,527
SHAPE03349,46.31613,10.781977,528
SHAPE03349,46.316006,10.781417,529
SHAPE03349,46.315845,10.780909,530
SHAPE03349,46.315624,10.780474,531
SHAPE03349,46.31545,10.780222,532
SHAPE03349,46.31526,10.780016,533
SHAPE03349,46.315018,10.779771,534
SHAPE03349,46.31373,10.778491,535
SHAPE03349,46.31305,10.777762,536
SHAPE03349,46.31283,10.777403,537
SHAPE03349,46.31269,10.777078,538
SHAPE03349,46.312767,10.77692,539
SHAPE03349,46.312767,10.77692,540
SHAPE03349,46.31269,10.777078,541
SHAPE03349,46.3122,10.775811,542
SHAPE03349,46.31199,10.775238,543
SHAPE03349,46.31194,10.774982,544
SHAPE03349,46.31191,10.774747,545
SHAPE03349,46.3119,10.774366,546
SHAPE03349,46.31192,10.774003,547
SHAPE03349,46.31197,10.77369,548
SHAPE03349,46.312283,10.772529,549
SHAPE03349,46.3125,10.771793,550
SHAPE03349,46.312572,10.771555,551
SHAPE03349,46.312645,10.771151,552
SHAPE03349,46.3127,10.770787,553
SHAPE03349,46.312706,10.770103,554
SHAPE03349,46.31262,10.76956,555
SHAPE03349,46.312412,10.768905,556
SHAPE03349,46.312103,10.767824,557
SHAPE03349,46.312035,10.767311,558
SHAPE03349,46.31205,10.766862,559
SHAPE03349,46.312088,10.765943,560
SHAPE03349,46.312115,10.765144,561
SHAPE03349,46.31212,10.764251,562
SHAPE03349,46.312145,10.763748,563
SHAPE03349,46.31221,10.763126,564
SHAPE03349,46.312218,10.762865,565
SHAPE03349,46.312195,10.762585,566
SHAPE03349,46.312138,10.762271,567
SHAPE03349,46.31206,10.762001,568
SHAPE03349,46.311943,10.761675,569
SHAPE03349,46.31187,10.761499,570
SHAPE03349,46.311794,10.761313,571
SHAPE03349,46.311764,10.761209,572
SHAPE03349,46.31168,10.760917,573
SHAPE03349,46.311604,10.760623,574
SHAPE03349,46.31153,10.760033,575
SHAPE03349,46.311417,10.758919,576
SHAPE03349,46.31133,10.758206,577
SHAPE03349,46.311302,10.757987,578
SHAPE03349,46.311283,10.757841,579
SHAPE03349,46.311283,10.757841,580
SHAPE03349,46.311268,10.7577,581
SHAPE03349,46.311245,10.757507,582
SHAPE03349,46.31117,10.756665,583
SHAPE03349,46.311165,10.756604,584
SHAPE03349,46.311157,10.756536,585
SHAPE03349,46.31119,10.755989,586
SHAPE03349,46.311222,10.755803,587
SHAPE03349,46.31127,10.755464,588
SHAPE03349,46.311283,10.755337,589
SHAPE03349,46.311363,10.754691,590
SHAPE03349,46.311375,10.754592,591
SHAPE03349,46.311405,10.754333,592
SHAPE03349,46.31144,10.753774,593
SHAPE03349,46.31143,10.753252,594
SHAPE03349,46.31143,10.75317,595
SHAPE03349,46.31142,10.752069,596
SHAPE03349,46.311413,10.75077,597
SHAPE03349,46.31141,10.750484,598
SHAPE03349,46.311405,10.750092,599
SHAPE03349,46.31139,10.749928,600
SHAPE03349,46.31137,10.749721,601
SHAPE03349,46.31127,10.749315,602
SHAPE03349,46.31112,10.748916,603
SHAPE03349,46.310825,10.748224,604
SHAPE03349,46.310734,10.747895,605
SHAPE03349,46.31072,10.747823,606
SHAPE03349,46.31067,10.747571,607
SHAPE03349,46.3106,10.747015,608
SHAPE03349,46.3106,10.746969,609
SHAPE03349,46.3106,10.746936,610
SHAPE03349,46.310604,10.746717,611
SHAPE03349,46.31063,10.746413,612
SHAPE03349,46.310635,10.746341,613
SHAPE03349,46.310642,10.746135,614
SHAPE03349,46.310535,10.746088,615
SHAPE03349,46.309998,10.745708,616
SHAPE03349,46.309906,10.745651,617
SHAPE03349,46.30987,10.745627,618
SHAPE03349,46.30987,10.745627,619
SHAPE03349,46.30981,10.745587,620
SHAPE03349,46.309757,10.745553,621
SHAPE03349,46.309525,10.745378,622
SHAPE03349,46.309464,10.745322,623
SHAPE03349,46.309246,10.745044,624
SHAPE03349,46.30892,10.744426,625
SHAPE03349,46.308895,10.744259,626
SHAPE03349,46.30891,10.743426,627
SHAPE03349,46.308926,10.742692,628
SHAPE03349,46.308887,10.741984,629
SHAPE03349,46.308956,10.741169,630
SHAPE03349,46.308964,10.740582,631
SHAPE03349,46.308933,10.740424,632
SHAPE03349,46.308804,10.740304,633
SHAPE03349,46.308014,10.739781,634
SHAPE03349,46.307663,10.739565,635
SHAPE03349,46.3075,10.739368,636
SHAPE03349,46.307377,10.739086,637
SHAPE03349,46.307194,10.738615,638
SHAPE03349,46.30719,10.738566,639
SHAPE03349,46.30721,10.738515,640
SHAPE03349,46.30743,10.737803,641
SHAPE03349,46.30747,10.737687,642
SHAPE03349,46.30749,10.737617,643
SHAPE03349,46.30751,10.737363,644
SHAPE03349,46.307495,10.737071,645
SHAPE03349,46.307396,10.736716,646
SHAPE03349,46.307396,10.73665,647
SHAPE03349,46.307407,10.73657,648
SHAPE03349,46.30746,10.736435,649
SHAPE03349,46.30746,10.736435,650
SHAPE03349,46.307606,10.736073,651
SHAPE03349,46.307644,10.735991,652
SHAPE03349,46.30784,10.735589,653
SHAPE03349,46.30791,10.735342,654
SHAPE03349,46.30797,10.735077,655
SHAPE03349,46.307987,10.734978,656
SHAPE03349,46.30813,10.734324,657
SHAPE03349,46.308308,10.733669,658
SHAPE03349,46.308346,10.733511,659
SHAPE03349,46.30854,10.733123,660
SHAPE03349,46.30857,10.732856,661
SHAPE03349,46.308514,10.732219,662
SHAPE03349,46.308544,10.731943,663
SHAPE03349,46.308662,10.731743,664
SHAPE03349,46.308964,10.731377,665
SHAPE03349,46.309242,10.731237,666
SHAPE03349,46.30933,10.731219,667
SHAPE03349,46.30944,10.731135,668
SHAPE03349,46.30948,10.731095,669
SHAPE03349,46.30967,10.7307,670
SHAPE03349,46.3097,10.730673,671
SHAPE03349,46.30988,10.730517,672
SHAPE03349,46.309937,10.730474,673
SHAPE03349,46.310326,10.730166,674
SHAPE03349,46.31039,10.730303,675
SHAPE03349,46.31052,10.730626,676
SHAPE03349,46.31089,10.73157,677
SHAPE03349,46.31102,10.731455,678
SHAPE03349,46.31102,10.731455,679
SHAPE03349,46.31089,10.73157,680
SHAPE03349,46.31052,10.730626,681
SHAPE03349,46.31039,10.730303,682
SHAPE03349,46.310326,10.730166,683
SHAPE03349,46.310165,10.72993,684
SHAPE03349,46.31002,10.729809,685
SHAPE03349,46.309864,10.729723,686
SHAPE03349,46.309593,10.729634,687
SHAPE03349,46.3093,10.729601,688
SHAPE03349,46.30923,10.729593,689
SHAPE03349,46.309128,10.729581,690
SHAPE03349,46.30897,10.729646,691
SHAPE03349,46.308834,10.729609,692
SHAPE03349,46.308617,10.72935,693
SHAPE03349,46.308357,10.729198,694
SHAPE03349,46.30828,10.729092,695
SHAPE03349,46.308178,10.728618,696
SHAPE03349,46.308125,10.728258,697
SHAPE03349,46.308033,10.727864,698
SHAPE03349,46.307983,10.727725,699
SHAPE03349,46.30763,10.727035,700
SHAPE03349,46.30759,10.726755,701
SHAPE03349,46.307632,10.726327,702
SHAPE03349,46.307648,10.72598,703
SHAPE03349,46.307613,10.725724,704
SHAPE03349,46.307526,10.725395,705
SHAPE03349,46.30736,10.725122,706
SHAPE03349,46.30718,10.724747,707
SHAPE03349,46.306957,10.723979,708
SHAPE03349,46.305534,10.721243,709
SHAPE03349,46.305286,10.720792,710
SHAPE03349,46.305138,10.72039,711
SHAPE03349,46.304012,10.716857,712
SHAPE03349,46.303715,10.714995,713
SHAPE03349,46.303368,10.713031,714
SHAPE03349,46.303215,10.712639,715
SHAPE03349,46.301926,10.710266,716
SHAPE03349,46.301804,10.709974,717
SHAPE03349,46.301414,10.708632,718
SHAPE03349,46.30096,10.706885,719
SHAPE03349,46.300602,10.705437,720
SHAPE03349,46.300423,10.704888,721
SHAPE03349,46.300163,10.704246,722
SHAPE03349,46.2999,10.703592,723
SHAPE03349,46.29957,10.702826,724
SHAPE03349,46.29948,10.702506,725
SHAPE03349,46.299484,10.702312,726
SHAPE03349,46.299576,10.702069,727
SHAPE03349,46.299675,10.701744,728
SHAPE03349,46.299683,10.701577,729
SHAPE03349,46.29967,10.701536,730
SHAPE03349,46.299618,10.701418,731
SHAPE03349,46.299484,10.701231,732
SHAPE03349,46.29941,10.701068,733
SHAPE03349,46.299408,10.70089,734
SHAPE03349,46.299423,10.700575,735
SHAPE03349,46.299484,10.700036,736
SHAPE03349,46.2995,10.699914,737
SHAPE03349,46.299522,10.699713,738
SHAPE03349,46.29953,10.699105,739
SHAPE03349,46.29953,10.699105,740
SHAPE03349,46.29943,10.698526,741
SHAPE03349,46.299194,10.697989,742
SHAPE03349,46.29891,10.697659,743
SHAPE03349,46.298634,10.697317,744
SHAPE03349,46.297974,10.696534,745
SHAPE03349,46.29781,10.696265,746
SHAPE03349,46.297737,10.696145,747
SHAPE03349,46.29756,10.695793,748
SHAPE03349,46.29756,10.695793,749
SHAPE03349,46.29728,10.695231,750
SHAPE03349,46.297115,10.694744,751
SHAPE03349,46.297085,10.694557,752
SHAPE03349,46.297073,10.694496,753
SHAPE03349,46.29706,10.69441,754
SHAPE03349,46.297005,10.694098,755
SHAPE03349,46.29699,10.693979,756
SHAPE03349,46.296932,10.693496,757
SHAPE03349,46.296906,10.693241,758
SHAPE03349,46.296844,10.692672,759
SHAPE03349,46.29683,10.692371,760
SHAPE03349,46.29687,10.692061,761
SHAPE03349,46.296974,10.691754,762
SHAPE03349,46.297153,10.691403,763
SHAPE03349,46.297207,10.691233,764
SHAPE03349,46.297234,10.691125,765
SHAPE03349,46.29725,10.691017,766
SHAPE03349,46.29726,10.690847,767
SHAPE03349,46.297256,10.690661,768
SHAPE03349,46.297115,10.690203,769
SHAPE03349,46.296722,10.689142,770
SHAPE03349,46.296722,10.689142,771
SHAPE03349,46.296715,10.689119,772
SHAPE03349,46.2965,10.688581,773
SHAPE03349,46.29649,10.688551,774
SHAPE03349,46.29643,10.688401,775
SHAPE03349,46.296135,10.688036,776
SHAPE03349,46.295837,10.687676,777
SHAPE03349,46.295635,10.687275,778
SHAPE03349,46.295506,10.686961,779
SHAPE03349,46.295444,10.686817,780
SHAPE03349,46.29538,10.686731,781
SHAPE03349,46.295128,10.686542,782
SHAPE03349,46.295086,10.686514,783
SHAPE03349,46.294956,10.686411,784
SHAPE03349,46.294827,10.68632,785
SHAPE03349,46.294727,10.686202,786
SHAPE03349,46.294727,10.686202,787
SHAPE03349,46.294632,10.686025,788
SHAPE03349,46.294525,10.685699,789
SHAPE03349,46.29451,10.685466,790
SHAPE03349,46.2945,10.685265,791
SHAPE03349,46.29449,10.684158,792
SHAPE03349,46.294468,10.683828,793
SHAPE03349,46.2944,10.683562,794
SHAPE03349,46.29389,10.682391,795
SHAPE03349,46.29386,10.682206,796
SHAPE03349,46.293865,10.681725,797
SHAPE03349,46.293827,10.681635,798
SHAPE03349,46.29353,10.681378,799
SHAPE03349,46.293472,10.681225,800
SHAPE03349,46.293423,10.680856,801
SHAPE03349,46.293377,10.680696,802
SHAPE03349,46.293125,10.680413,803
SHAPE03349,46.292942,10.68024,804
SHAPE03349,46.292812,10.679996,805
SHAPE03349,46.292587,10.679173,806
SHAPE03349,46.292526,10.679001,807
SHAPE03349,46.292435,10.678897,808
SHAPE03349,46.292305,10.678811,809
SHAPE03349,46.292202,10.678669,810
SHAPE03349,46.291954,10.678186,811
SHAPE03349,46.291695,10.677554,812
SHAPE03349,46.29118,10.675885,813
SHAPE03349,46.291096,10.675314,814
SHAPE03349,46.290993,10.674984,815
SHAPE03349,46.29083,10.674777,816
SHAPE03349,46.29059,10.673951,817
SHAPE03349,46.290493,10.67349,818
SHAPE03349,46.29051,10.673197,819
SHAPE03349,46.290394,10.672926,820
SHAPE03349,46.29024,10.672823,821
SHAPE03349,46.290077,10.672735,822
SHAPE03349,46.28993,10.672284,823
SHAPE03349,46.28978,10.671638,824
SHAPE03349,46.28971,10.671292,825
SHAPE03349,46.289658,10.671137,826
SHAPE03349,46.289597,10.670959,827
SHAPE03349,46.289536,10.67083,828
SHAPE03349,46.289204,10.670168,829
SHAPE03349,46.288887,10.669543,830
SHAPE03349,46.288826,10.669427,831
SHAPE03349,46.288784,10.669299,832
SHAPE03349,46.28876,10.669178,833
SHAPE03349,46.28874,10.668804,834
SHAPE03349,46.28872,10.668688,835
SHAPE03349,46.28868,10.66859,836
SHAPE03349,46.28862,10.668514,837
SHAPE03349,46.288563,10.668467,838
SHAPE03349,46.28845,10.668394,839
SHAPE03349,46.28836,10.668304,840
SHAPE03349,46.28831,10.668223,841
SHAPE03349,46.28825,10.668054,842
SHAPE03349,46.28821,10.667884,843
SHAPE03349,46.288166,10.667711,844
SHAPE03349,46.2881,10.667375,845
SHAPE03349,46.288074,10.667242,846
SHAPE03349,46.288048,10.667128,847
SHAPE03349,46.288017,10.667037,848
SHAPE03349,46.287983,10.666976,849
SHAPE03349,46.28792,10.666909,850
SHAPE03349,46.287865,10.666856,851
SHAPE03349,46.28772,10.666777,852
SHAPE03349,46.287617,10.666704,853
SHAPE03349,46.287548,10.666639,854
SHAPE03349,46.28743,10.666466,855
SHAPE03349,46.287205,10.66608,856
SHAPE03349,46.287056,10.665805,857
SHAPE03349,46.287018,10.665668,858
SHAPE03349,46.287003,10.665566,859
SHAPE03349,46.286987,10.665444,860
SHAPE03349,46.28698,10.66519,861
SHAPE03349,46.286972,10.665004,862
SHAPE03349,46.286953,10.664896,863
SHAPE03349,46.286922,10.664806,864
SHAPE03349,46.28689,10.664751,865
SHAPE03349,46.286835,10.664705,866
SHAPE03349,46.286766,10.66468,867
SHAPE03349,46.286625,10.664679,868
SHAPE03349,46.286484,10.664678,869
SHAPE03349,46.2864,10.664654,870
SHAPE03349,46.286312,10.664602,871
SHAPE03349,46.28623,10.664483,872
SHAPE03349,46.285748,10.663343,873
SHAPE03349,46.285637,10.663231,874
SHAPE03349,46.28541,10.66294,875
SHAPE03349,46.285248,10.662654,876
SHAPE03349,46.285145,10.66239,877
SHAPE03349,46.28499,10.66212,878
SHAPE03349,46.284916,10.66194,879
SHAPE03349,46.284866,10.661473,880
SHAPE03349,46.28474,10.661306,881
SHAPE03349,46.284447,10.661294,882
SHAPE03349,46.284206,10.661013,883
SHAPE03349,46.284016,10.660713,884
SHAPE03349,46.283745,10.660215,885
SHAPE03349,46.283665,10.659996,886
SHAPE03349,46.283607,10.659727,887
SHAPE03349,46.2836,10.659504,888
SHAPE03349,46.2836,10.659504,889
SHAPE03349,46.283596,10.659387,890
SHAPE03349,46.283638,10.65871,891
SHAPE03349,46.28354,10.658065,892
SHAPE03349,46.283432,10.657907,893
SHAPE03349,46.283146,10.657862,894
SHAPE03349,46.28274,10.657921,895
SHAPE03349,46.282486,10.657904,896
SHAPE03349,46.28243,10.657845,897
SHAPE03349,46.282284,10.65758,898
SHAPE03349,46.28206,10.656925,899
SHAPE03349,46.282036,10.656515,900
SHAPE03349,46.282112,10.65607,901
SHAPE03349,46.282207,10.655534,902
SHAPE03349,46.282192,10.655363,903
SHAPE03349,46.2821,10.65525,904
SHAPE03349,46.281662,10.655095,905
SHAPE03349,46.28129,10.654956,906
SHAPE03349,46.281162,10.654716,907
SHAPE03349,46.281082,10.654387,908
SHAPE03349,46.28107,10.65396,909
SHAPE03349,46.281128,10.653602,910
SHAPE03349,46.281097,10.653445,911
SHAPE03349,46.280983,10.653281,912
SHAPE03349,46.28083,10.653159,913
SHAPE03349,46.280693,10.652889,914
SHAPE03349,46.28064,10.652231,915
SHAPE03349,46.280533,10.652048,916
SHAPE03349,46.280445,10.651771,917
SHAPE03349,46.280422,10.651423,918
SHAPE03349,46.28026,10.651018,919
SHAPE03349,46.280224,10.650728,920
SHAPE03349,46.280296,10.650024,921
SHAPE03349,46.2801,10.648347,922
SHAPE03349,46.2801,10.648347,923
SHAPE03349,46.280018,10.647618,924
SHAPE03349,46.279884,10.64724,925
SHAPE03349,46.279873,10.64703,926
SHAPE03349,46.279915,10.646805,927
SHAPE03349,46.279938,10.646467,928
SHAPE03349,46.27984,10.645777,929
SHAPE03349,46.279793,10.645536,930
SHAPE03349,46.279694,10.645247,931
SHAPE03349,46.27971,10.645087,932
SHAPE03349,46.279785,10.644855,933
SHAPE03349,46.27979,10.644567,934
SHAPE03349,46.279705,10.644046,935
SHAPE03349,46.279636,10.643894,936
SHAPE03349,46.279503,10.643721,937
SHAPE03349,46.279354,10.643538,938
SHAPE03349,46.27928,10.64328,939
SHAPE03349,46.27926,10.643017,940
SHAPE03349,46.279343,10.642822,941
SHAPE03349,46.279503,10.642656,942
SHAPE03349,46.279606,10.642569,943
SHAPE03349,46.279682,10.642521,944
SHAPE03349,46.27991,10.642463,945
SHAPE03349,46.27999,10.642401,946
SHAPE03349,46.280045,10.642295,947
SHAPE03349,46.28005,10.642162,948
SHAPE03349,46.279984,10.642027,949
SHAPE03349,46.279766,10.641801,950
SHAPE03349,46.279655,10.641656,951
SHAPE03349,46.279606,10.641437,952
SHAPE03349,46.279602,10.641123,953
SHAPE03349,46.279564,10.64092,954
SHAPE03349,46.279343,10.640659,955
SHAPE03349,46.279003,10.640341,956
SHAPE03349,46.278866,10.640041,957
SHAPE03349,46.278828,10.63981,958
SHAPE03349,46.27874,10.638974,959
SHAPE03349,46.278645,10.638683,960
SHAPE03349,46.278522,10.638478,961
SHAPE03349,46.277893,10.637791,962
SHAPE03349,46.27773,10.637514,963
SHAPE03349,46.277515,10.637066,964
SHAPE03349,46.27723,10.636746,965
SHAPE03349,46.276974,10.636337,966
SHAPE03349,46.276146,10.63482,967
SHAPE03349,46.275757,10.634108,968
SHAPE03349,46.27492,10.632615,969
SHAPE03349,46.274372,10.631527,970
SHAPE03349,46.274273,10.631235,971
SHAPE03349,46.27404,10.630851,972
SHAPE03349,46.27356,10.630224,973
SHAPE03349,46.27285,10.629248,974
SHAPE03349,46.272736,10.628943,975
SHAPE03349,46.272663,10.628467,976
SHAPE03349,46.272427,10.628262,977
SHAPE03349,46.272194,10.628105,978
SHAPE03349,46.271973,10.627888,979
SHAPE03349,46.27182,10.627679,980
SHAPE03349,46.271667,10.627206,981
SHAPE03349,46.27125,10.626596,982
SHAPE03349,46.27092,10.626152,983
SHAPE03349,46.27063,10.625703,984
SHAPE03349,46.270298,10.625044,985
SHAPE03349,46.27004,10.624401,986
SHAPE03349,46.269794,10.623568,987
SHAPE03349,46.269714,10.623346,988
SHAPE03349,46.26958,10.623204,989
SHAPE03349,46.269413,10.623133,990
SHAPE03349,46.269264,10.622942,991
SHAPE03349,46.269165,10.622524,992
SHAPE03349,46.269104,10.622108,993
SHAPE03349,46.269173,10.621792,994
SHAPE03349,46.269554,10.620543,995
SHAPE03349,46.269608,10.620366,996
SHAPE03349,46.26973,10.62003,997
SHAPE03349,46.2698,10.61982,998
SHAPE03349,46.269787,10.619649,999
SHAPE03349,46.269726,10.619564,1000
SHAPE03349,46.269657,10.619525,1001
SHAPE03349,46.2694,10.619507,1002
SHAPE03349,46.26926,10.619528,1003
SHAPE03349,46.269016,10.619694,1004
SHAPE03349,46.268715,10.619762,1005
SHAPE03349,46.268463,10.620003,1006
SHAPE03349,46.268166,10.619951,1007
SHAPE03349,46.267906,10.619863,1008
SHAPE03349,46.267796,10.61979,1009
SHAPE03349,46.26774,10.619683,1010
SHAPE03349,46.267715,10.619453,1011
SHAPE03349,46.26775,10.619079,1012
SHAPE03349,46.267902,10.618672,1013
SHAPE03349,46.267845,10.617987,1014
SHAPE03349,46.267963,10.617568,1015
SHAPE03349,46.268047,10.617241,1016
SHAPE03349,46.268093,10.61659,1017
SHAPE03349,46.268227,10.616144,1018
SHAPE03349,46.26836,10.615771,1019
SHAPE03349,46.268513,10.615438,1020
SHAPE03349,46.268555,10.615291,1021
SHAPE03349,46.26852,10.615157,1022
SHAPE03349,46.268475,10.615074,1023
SHAPE03349,46.268425,10.615042,1024
SHAPE03349,46.268345,10.615008,1025
SHAPE03349,46.268185,10.615076,1026
SHAPE03349,46.267887,10.615234,1027
SHAPE03349,46.267708,10.615294,1028
SHAPE03349,46.26761,10.6153,1029
SHAPE03349,46.267525,10.615178,1030
SHAPE03349,46.267406,10.615009,1031
SHAPE03349,46.26727,10.614981,1032
SHAPE03349,46.267136,10.615057,1033
SHAPE03349,46.267044,10.615135,1034
SHAPE03349,46.26696,10.615218,1035
SHAPE03349,46.266853,10.615195,1036
SHAPE03349,46.266693,10.615008,1037
SHAPE03349,46.266495,10.614778,1038
SHAPE03349,46.266254,10.614665,1039
SHAPE03349,46.266064,10.614756,1040
SHAPE03349,46.265907,10.614882,1041
SHAPE03349,46.265823,10.614964,1042
SHAPE03349,46.265728,10.615068,1043
SHAPE03349,46.26559,10.615088,1044
SHAPE03349,46.26554,10.615036,1045
SHAPE03349,46.26539,10.614883,1046
SHAPE03349,46.26528,10.614599,1047
SHAPE03349,46.26506,10.613964,1048
SHAPE03349,46.26489,10.613317,1049
SHAPE03349,46.264626,10.612409,1050
SHAPE03349,46.264412,10.612056,1051
SHAPE03349,46.26416,10.611892,1052
SHAPE03349,46.26331,10.611693,1053
SHAPE03349,46.26331,10.611693,1054
SHAPE03349,46.26316,10.611659,1055
SHAPE03349,46.262115,10.611073,1056
SHAPE03349,46.262016,10.610962,1057
SHAPE03349,46.261948,10.610884,1058
SHAPE03349,46.261776,10.610556,1059
SHAPE03349,46.26145,10.609993,1060
SHAPE03349,46.261406,10.60986,1061
SHAPE03349,46.261364,10.609674,1062
SHAPE03349,46.261314,10.609368,1063
SHAPE03349,46.26125,10.609142,1064
SHAPE03349,46.26114,10.608926,1065
SHAPE03349,46.260952,10.608619,1066
SHAPE03349,46.26068,10.608162,1067
SHAPE03349,46.26055,10.607921,1068
SHAPE03349,46.260464,10.607662,1069
SHAPE03349,46.260418,10.607425,1070
SHAPE03349,46.260406,10.606796,1071
SHAPE03349,46.260376,10.605868,1072
SHAPE03349,46.260395,10.60558,1073
SHAPE03349,46.260624,10.604257,1074
SHAPE03349,46.26085,10.602793,1075
SHAPE03349,46.26113,10.600965,1076
SHAPE03349,46.26112,10.600792,1077
SHAPE03349,46.26106,10.600612,1078
SHAPE03349,46.260933,10.600337,1079
SHAPE03349,46.260918,10.600205,1080
SHAPE03349,46.260933,10.600048,1081
SHAPE03349,46.261017,10.599528,1082
SHAPE03349,46.261078,10.599017,1083
SHAPE03349,46.261074,10.598832,1084
SHAPE03349,46.261032,10.598611,1085
SHAPE03349,46.260925,10.598283,1086
SHAPE03349,46.260914,10.598122,1087
SHAPE03349,46.26092,10.598033,1088
SHAPE03349,46.260952,10.597941,1089
SHAPE03349,46.261044,10.597736,1090
SHAPE03349,46.261284,10.597207,1091
SHAPE03349,46.261345,10.597015,1092
SHAPE03349,46.261368,10.596792,1093
SHAPE03349,46.26133,10.596596,1094
SHAPE03349,46.261272,10.596421,1095
SHAPE03349,46.261044,10.59605,1096
SHAPE03349,46.26096,10.595853,1097
SHAPE03349,46.260933,10.595742,1098
SHAPE03349,46.26093,10.595629,1099
SHAPE03349,46.26095,10.595468,1100
SHAPE03349,46.260983,10.595296,1101
SHAPE03349,46.26102,10.595168,1102
SHAPE03349,46.261147,10.594748,1103
SHAPE03349,46.261234,10.594555,1104
SHAPE03349,46.261364,10.594407,1105
SHAPE03349,46.261364,10.594407,1106
SHAPE03349,46.261475,10.59428,1107
SHAPE03349,46.261703,10.594024,1108
SHAPE03349,46.261772,10.593908,1109
SHAPE03349,46.26182,10.593777,1110
SHAPE03349,46.261845,10.593602,1111
SHAPE03349,46.261833,10.593438,1112
SHAPE03349,46.261787,10.593276,1113
SHAPE03349,46.261757,10.593217,1114
SHAPE03349,46.26177,10.593088,1115
SHAPE03349,46.261745,10.593026,1116
SHAPE03349,46.261692,10.592933,1117
SHAPE03349,46.261513,10.592847,1118
SHAPE03349,46.261345,10.592731,1119
SHAPE03349,46.261173,10.592594,1120
SHAPE03349,46.261047,10.59245,1121
SHAPE03349,46.260902,10.592165,1122
SHAPE03349,46.260838,10.591916,1123
SHAPE03349,46.260784,10.591728,1124
SHAPE03349,46.26069,10.591669,1125
SHAPE03349,46.26059,10.58938,1126
SHAPE03349,46.26056,10.589039,1127
SHAPE03349,46.26051,10.588691,1128
SHAPE03349,46.26046,10.588391,1129
SHAPE03349,46.26044,10.588329,1130
SHAPE03349,46.260353,10.587983,1131
SHAPE03349,46.260258,10.587603,1132
SHAPE03349,46.26,10.586574,1133
SHAPE03349,46.26,10.586574,1134
SHAPE03349,46.259876,10.586089,1135
SHAPE03349,46.259834,10.585913,1136
SHAPE03349,46.25978,10.585752,1137
SHAPE03349,46.259727,10.585594,1138
SHAPE03349,46.25967,10.585439,1139
SHAPE03349,46.25961,10.585286,1140
SHAPE03349,46.259544,10.585136,1141
SHAPE03349,46.259487,10.585014,1142
SHAPE03349,46.259354,10.584734,1143
SHAPE03349,46.25921,10.584435,1144
SHAPE03349,46.259167,10.584348,1145
SHAPE03349,46.258858,10.58372,1146
SHAPE03349,46.258797,10.583604,1147
SHAPE03372,45.864082,10.645054,1
SHAPE03372,45.864185,10.645186,2
SHAPE03372,45.864185,10.645186,3
SHAPE03372,45.86434,10.645383,4
SHAPE03372,45.86443,10.64547,5
SHAPE03372,45.864616,10.645684,6
SHAPE03372,45.8648,10.645856,7
SHAPE03372,45.865013,10.646006,8
SHAPE03372,45.865246,10.646121,9
SHAPE03372,45.86547,10.646195,10
SHAPE03372,45.866146,10.646376,11
SHAPE03372,45.86634,10.646472,12
SHAPE03372,45.866493,10.646577,13
SHAPE03372,45.866707,10.646821,14
SHAPE03372,45.866875,10.647015,15
SHAPE03372,45.8671,10.64728,16
SHAPE03372,45.867233,10.647435,17
SHAPE03372,45.867535,10.647779,18
SHAPE03372,45.86768,10.647948,19
SHAPE03372,45.867897,10.648183,20
SHAPE03372,45.868126,10.648355,21
SHAPE03372,45.868187,10.648396,22
SHAPE03372,45.86842,10.64854,23
SHAPE03372,45.86928,10.648978,24
SHAPE03372,45.869488,10.649051,25
SHAPE03372,45.869694,10.649098,26
SHAPE03372,45.870056,10.649167,27
SHAPE03372,45.87027,10.649207,28
SHAPE03372,45.87043,10.649258,29
SHAPE03372,45.870544,10.649321,30
SHAPE03372,45.87062,10.649383,31
SHAPE03372,45.870678,10.649446,32
SHAPE03372,45.870766,10.64954,33
SHAPE03372,45.87084,10.649686,34
SHAPE03372,45.870914,10.649924,35
SHAPE03372,45.871017,10.650365,36
SHAPE03372,45.871105,10.650597,37
SHAPE03372,45.87126,10.650856,38
SHAPE03372,45.871456,10.65106,39
SHAPE03372,45.871616,10.651179,40
SHAPE03372,45.87191,10.651307,41
SHAPE03372,45.872044,10.651405,42
SHAPE03372,45.872143,10.651542,43
SHAPE03372,45.872456,10.652197,44
SHAPE03372,45.872765,10.652889,45
SHAPE03372,45.872765,10.652889,46
SHAPE03372,45.87288,10.653148,47
SHAPE03372,45.872925,10.653231,48
SHAPE03372,45.87299,10.653342,49
SHAPE03372,45.873093,10.653483,50
SHAPE03372,45.873234,10.653626,51
SHAPE03372,45.873306,10.6537,52
SHAPE03372,45.873386,10.653794,53
SHAPE03372,45.873466,10.653913,54
SHAPE03372,45.873566,10.654145,55
SHAPE03372,45.87359,10.654236,56
SHAPE03372,45.873642,10.654426,57
SHAPE03372,45.87379,10.65515,58
SHAPE03372,45.873894,10.655545,59
SHAPE03372,45.873966,10.655746,60
SHAPE03372,45.874092,10.656021,61
SHAPE03372,45.874287,10.656346,62
SHAPE03372,45.875443,10.657838,63
SHAPE03372,45.87551,10.657926,64
SHAPE03372,45.875656,10.658173,65
SHAPE03372,45.87582,10.658534,66
SHAPE03372,45.87582,10.658534,67
SHAPE03372,45.876217,10.659414,68
SHAPE03372,45.8765,10.660032,69
SHAPE03372,45.87652,10.660074,70
SHAPE03372,45.87688,10.66089,71
SHAPE03372,45.87727,10.661765,72
SHAPE03372,45.877388,10.661999,73
SHAPE03372,45.877502,10.662182,74
SHAPE03372,45.87759,10.662308,75
SHAPE03372,45.878845,10.663706,76
SHAPE03372,45.878998,10.663846,77
SHAPE03372,45.87918,10.663926,78
SHAPE03372,45.88023,10.6642,79
SHAPE03372,45.88052,10.664292,80
SHAPE03372,45.88067,10.664402,81
SHAPE03372,45.880833,10.664535,82
SHAPE03372,45.881237,10.664913,83
SHAPE03372,45.88146,10.665132,84
SHAPE03372,45.88219,10.665809,85
SHAPE03372,45.882206,10.665834,86
SHAPE03372,45.88233,10.665953,87
SHAPE03372,45.882572,10.666121,88
SHAPE03372,45.882618,10.666154,89
SHAPE03372,45.882694,10.666203,90
SHAPE03372,45.882694,10.666203,91
SHAPE03372,45.883133,10.666487,92
SHAPE03372,45.883507,10.666746,93
SHAPE03372,45.883923,10.667032,94
SHAPE03372,45.88492,10.667855,95
SHAPE03372,45.885517,10.668374,96
SHAPE03372,45.88582,10.668624,97
SHAPE03372,45.88599,10.66878,98
SHAPE03372,45.88604,10.66882,99
SHAPE03372,45.88621,10.66897,100
SHAPE03372,45.88737,10.66999,101
SHAPE03372,45.887466,10.670083,102
SHAPE03372,45.887753,10.670363,103
SHAPE03372,45.88838,10.671216,104
SHAPE03372,45.8884,10.671099,105
SHAPE03372,45.88845,10.670997,106
SHAPE03372,45.888523,10.670946,107
SHAPE03372,45.88861,10.670939,108
SHAPE03372,45.888756,10.670828,109
SHAPE03372,45.88885,10.670753,110
SHAPE03372,45.889122,10.670588,111
SHAPE03372,45.889248,10.670581,112
SHAPE03372,45.88929,10.670594,113
SHAPE03372,45.889313,10.670621,114
SHAPE03372,45.889454,10.671003,115
SHAPE03372,45.889553,10.671241,116
SHAPE03372,45.889652,10.671476,117
SHAPE03372,45.889683,10.671516,118
SHAPE03372,45.889908,10.671798,119
SHAPE03372,45.889954,10.671892,120
SHAPE03372,45.889973,10.671931,121
SHAPE03372,45.889973,10.671931,122
SHAPE03372,45.890156,10.672299,123
SHAPE03372,45.890244,10.672503,124
SHAPE03372,45.890293,10.672622,125
SHAPE03372,45.890392,10.672847,126
SHAPE03372,45.890423,10.672924,127
SHAPE03372,45.89054,10.673206,128
SHAPE03372,45.8906,10.673387,129
SHAPE03372,45.89066,10.67367,130
SHAPE03372,45.89072,10.673868,131
SHAPE03372,45.891186,10.674764,132
SHAPE03372,45.891193,10.674776,133
SHAPE03372,45.891193,10.674776,134
SHAPE03372,45.89123,10.67485,135
SHAPE03372,45.89143,10.675225,136
SHAPE03372,45.8915,10.675365,137
SHAPE03372,45.891632,10.675651,138
SHAPE03372,45.891666,10.675823,139
SHAPE03372,45.89174,10.675922,140
SHAPE03372,45.891834,10.676095,141
SHAPE03372,45.892017,10.676532,142
SHAPE03372,45.89225,10.67705,143
SHAPE03372,45.892303,10.67721,144
SHAPE03372,45.89235,10.677389,145
SHAPE03372,45.892406,10.677706,146
SHAPE03372,45.892494,10.678201,147
SHAPE03372,45.892555,10.679038,148
SHAPE03372,45.892582,10.679378,149
SHAPE03372,45.89262,10.679645,150
SHAPE03372,45.892765,10.680172,151
SHAPE03372,45.89291,10.680685,152
SHAPE03372,45.89291,10.680685,153
SHAPE03372,45.893173,10.681632,154
SHAPE03372,45.893196,10.681781,155
SHAPE03372,45.893227,10.68196,156
SHAPE03372,45.89324,10.682208,157
SHAPE03372,45.89325,10.682516,158
SHAPE03372,45.89329,10.682526,159
SHAPE03372,45.89334,10.682547,160
SHAPE03372,45.89339,10.682581,161
SHAPE03372,45.89346,10.682656,162
SHAPE03372,45.8935,10.682817,163
SHAPE03372,45.89361,10.683208,164
SHAPE03372,45.893776,10.683787,165
SHAPE03372,45.893814,10.683904,166
SHAPE03372,45.89384,10.683995,167
SHAPE03372,45.893936,10.684301,168
SHAPE03372,45.89399,10.684473,169
SHAPE03372,45.894035,10.684564,170
SHAPE03372,45.894085,10.684678,171
SHAPE03372,45.894054,10.68479,172
SHAPE03372,45.893887,10.685158,173
SHAPE03372,45.893806,10.685359,174
SHAPE03372,45.89372,10.685673,175
SHAPE03372,45.89368,10.685846,176
SHAPE03372,45.893673,10.685901,177
SHAPE03372,45.893612,10.686193,178
SHAPE03372,45.89358,10.686337,179
SHAPE03372,45.893562,10.686427,180
SHAPE03372,45.893513,10.686683,181
SHAPE03372,45.8935,10.686747,182
SHAPE03372,45.8935,10.686747,183
SHAPE03372,45.89347,10.68689,184
SHAPE03372,45.893433,10.687074,185
SHAPE03372,45.8934,10.68767,186
SHAPE03372,45.893353,10.688083,187
SHAPE03372,45.893272,10.688538,188
SHAPE03372,45.893234,10.688862,189
SHAPE03372,45.89319,10.689224,190
SHAPE03372,45.89317,10.689307,191
SHAPE03372,45.89313,10.689468,192
SHAPE03372,45.89304,10.689823,193
SHAPE03372,45.89294,10.690545,194
SHAPE03372,45.892933,10.690918,195
SHAPE03372,45.892933,10.690918,196
SHAPE03372,45.89293,10.69112,197
SHAPE03372,45.892925,10.69125,198
SHAPE03372,45.89292,10.691497,199
SHAPE03372,45.8929,10.691647,200
SHAPE03372,45.892788,10.691962,201
SHAPE03372,45.892685,10.692046,202
SHAPE03372,45.89264,10.692062,203
SHAPE03372,45.892605,10.692065,204
SHAPE03372,45.892555,10.692098,205
SHAPE03372,45.892498,10.692124,206
SHAPE03372,45.892445,10.692159,207
SHAPE03372,45.89248,10.692513,208
SHAPE03372,45.89252,10.693409,209
SHAPE03372,45.89252,10.693671,210
SHAPE03372,45.892456,10.693931,211
SHAPE03372,45.89221,10.694555,212
SHAPE03372,45.892075,10.694984,213
SHAPE03372,45.892,10.695466,214
SHAPE03372,45.891956,10.695847,215
SHAPE03372,45.89191,10.69638,216
SHAPE03372,45.89197,10.696815,217
SHAPE03372,45.89206,10.697284,218
SHAPE03372,45.89218,10.697827,219
SHAPE03372,45.89245,10.698759,220
SHAPE03372,45.892498,10.699039,221
SHAPE03372,45.89254,10.699356,222
SHAPE03372,45.89258,10.6999,223
SHAPE03372,45.892723,10.701735,224
SHAPE03372,45.89275,10.702082,225
SHAPE03372,45.89275,10.702082,226
SHAPE03372,45.892807,10.702784,227
SHAPE03372,45.892822,10.702932,228
SHAPE03372,45.89296,10.704705,229
SHAPE03372,45.893024,10.705338,230
SHAPE03372,45.893066,10.705837,231
SHAPE03372,45.893066,10.705837,232
SHAPE03372,45.893078,10.70598,233
SHAPE03372,45.89309,10.706129,234
SHAPE03372,45.893147,10.706859,235
SHAPE03372,45.89322,10.707702,236
SHAPE03372,45.893234,10.707862,237
SHAPE03372,45.89332,10.708377,238
SHAPE03372,45.89333,10.708407,239
SHAPE03372,45.893444,10.70875,240
SHAPE03372,45.89354,10.709002,241
SHAPE03372,45.893566,10.709079,242
SHAPE03372,45.894054,10.710134,243
SHAPE03372,45.89409,10.710212,244
SHAPE03372,45.894196,10.710443,245
SHAPE03372,45.894344,10.710768,246
SHAPE03372,45.89457,10.711236,247
SHAPE03372,45.89467,10.711459,248
SHAPE03372,45.894714,10.711564,249
SHAPE03372,45.894783,10.711714,250
SHAPE03372,45.89498,10.712157,251
SHAPE03372,45.89512,10.712531,252
SHAPE03372,45.89523,10.712943,253
SHAPE03372,45.89528,10.713293,254
SHAPE03372,45.895298,10.713453,255
SHAPE03372,45.89531,10.713627,256
SHAPE03372,45.895313,10.713658,257
SHAPE03372,45.895317,10.713832,258
SHAPE03372,45.89532,10.714011,259
SHAPE03372,45.895317,10.714226,260
SHAPE03372,45.895294,10.71475,261
SHAPE03372,45.895287,10.714887,262
SHAPE03372,45.89528,10.715029,263
SHAPE03372,45.89528,10.715057,264
SHAPE03372,45.89528,10.715057,265
SHAPE03372,45.89528,10.715097,266
SHAPE03372,45.895252,10.715575,267
SHAPE03372,45.895252,10.715613,268
SHAPE03372,45.895245,10.715776,269
SHAPE03372,45.895195,10.71696,270
SHAPE03372,45.89519,10.717081,271
SHAPE03372,45.895187,10.717112,272
SHAPE03372,45.89516,10.717809,273
SHAPE03372,45.895145,10.718196,274
SHAPE03372,45.895134,10.71841,275
SHAPE03372,45.895126,10.718563,276
SHAPE03372,45.895126,10.718604,277
SHAPE03372,45.895107,10.718977,278
SHAPE03372,45.8951,10.71913,279
SHAPE03372,45.895092,10.719237,280
SHAPE03372,45.895073,10.719641,281
SHAPE03372,45.895065,10.719732,282
SHAPE03372,45.89505,10.719849,283
SHAPE03372,45.895042,10.719899,284
SHAPE03372,45.895023,10.719974,285
SHAPE03372,45.894997,10.720062,286
SHAPE03372,45.894913,10.720265,287
SHAPE03372,45.894913,10.720265,288
SHAPE03372,45.89488,10.720351,289
SHAPE03372,45.89483,10.720478,290
SHAPE03372,45.894703,10.72079,291
SHAPE03372,45.894608,10.721029,292
SHAPE03372,45.89448,10.721374,293
SHAPE03372,45.894413,10.721567,294
SHAPE03372,45.894302,10.721875,295
SHAPE03372,45.894264,10.721981,296
SHAPE03372,45.89409,10.722464,297
SHAPE03372,45.894028,10.722601,298
SHAPE03372,45.894,10.722652,299
SHAPE03372,45.893963,10.722717,300
SHAPE03372,45.893837,10.722932,301
SHAPE03372,45.893604,10.72327,302
SHAPE03372,45.893288,10.723694,303
SHAPE03372,45.893192,10.72383,304
SHAPE03372,45.893192,10.72383,305
SHAPE03372,45.893158,10.72388,306
SHAPE03372,45.893143,10.723905,307
SHAPE03372,45.8931,10.723967,308
SHAPE03372,45.89305,10.724034,309
SHAPE03372,45.892986,10.724128,310
SHAPE03372,45.892883,10.724274,311
SHAPE03372,45.892857,10.724307,312
SHAPE03372,45.892525,10.724815,313
SHAPE03372,45.892212,10.725245,314
SHAPE03372,45.89203,10.725511,315
SHAPE03372,45.891922,10.725658,316
SHAPE03372,45.891857,10.725752,317
SHAPE03372,45.89157,10.726158,318
SHAPE03372,45.891186,10.726719,319
SHAPE03372,45.89109,10.726852,320
SHAPE03372,45.89104,10.726924,321
SHAPE03372,45.890858,10.727184,322
SHAPE03372,45.890812,10.727241,323
SHAPE03372,45.89079,10.727276,324
SHAPE03372,45.890694,10.727419,325
SHAPE03372,45.890644,10.72749,326
SHAPE03372,45.890644,10.72749,327
SHAPE03372,45.890633,10.727503,328
SHAPE03372,45.890484,10.727709,329
SHAPE03372,45.89046,10.727745,330
SHAPE03372,45.890175,10.728148,331
SHAPE03372,45.889973,10.728433,332
SHAPE03372,45.88994,10.728484,333
SHAPE03372,45.88992,10.728509,334
SHAPE03372,45.88991,10.728525,335
SHAPE03372,45.889896,10.728548,336
SHAPE03372,45.889877,10.728574,337
SHAPE03372,45.889782,10.72872,338
SHAPE03372,45.889748,10.728771,339
SHAPE03372,45.88969,10.728861,340
SHAPE03372,45.889656,10.72892,341
SHAPE03372,45.8896,10.729018,342
SHAPE03372,45.889545,10.729145,343
SHAPE03372,45.889458,10.729332,344
SHAPE03372,45.88945,10.729352,345
SHAPE03372,45.88951,10.72941,346
SHAPE03372,45.88952,10.729418,347
SHAPE03372,45.889526,10.729429,348
SHAPE03372,45.88953,10.729458,349
SHAPE03372,45.889534,10.729481,350
SHAPE03372,45.889538,10.729506,351
SHAPE03372,45.88954,10.729599,352
SHAPE03372,45.889534,10.729657,353
SHAPE03372,45.8895,10.729847,354
SHAPE03372,45.88949,10.729904,355
SHAPE03372,45.889427,10.730236,356
SHAPE03372,45.889355,10.730659,357
SHAPE03372,45.889328,10.730822,358
SHAPE03372,45.889313,10.730913,359
SHAPE03372,45.889305,10.730956,360
SHAPE03372,45.889305,10.730956,361
SHAPE03372,45.889236,10.731326,362
SHAPE03372,45.88909,10.731275,363
SHAPE03372,45.889015,10.731248,364
SHAPE03372,45.888996,10.731241,365
SHAPE03372,45.888836,10.731147,366
SHAPE03372,45.88883,10.731113,367
SHAPE03372,45.88882,10.731083,368
SHAPE03372,45.888798,10.731041,369
SHAPE03372,45.88877,10.731009,370
SHAPE03372,45.88874,10.730988,371
SHAPE03372,45.888706,10.730979,372
SHAPE03372,45.888668,10.730985,373
SHAPE03372,45.888634,10.731005,374
SHAPE03372,45.888603,10.731038,375
SHAPE03372,45.88858,10.731082,376
SHAPE03372,45.88857,10.731125,377
SHAPE03372,45.888565,10.731172,378
SHAPE03372,45.88857,10.731218,379
SHAPE03372,45.88858,10.731266,380
SHAPE03372,45.88853,10.731581,381
SHAPE03372,45.888462,10.731745,382
SHAPE03372,45.88838,10.731946,383
SHAPE03372,45.888348,10.732028,384
SHAPE03372,45.888256,10.732246,385
SHAPE03372,45.888153,10.732506,386
SHAPE03372,45.88809,10.732662,387
SHAPE03372,45.88787,10.733193,388
SHAPE03372,45.887707,10.733584,389
SHAPE03372,45.88725,10.734666,390
SHAPE03372,45.887215,10.734734,391
SHAPE03372,45.887173,10.734814,392
SHAPE03372,45.88716,10.734838,393
SHAPE03372,45.887096,10.734947,394
SHAPE03372,45.886787,10.7355,395
SHAPE03372,45.886723,10.735661,396
SHAPE03372,45.88666,10.735834,397
SHAPE03372,45.886127,10.737382,398
SHAPE03372,45.886044,10.737607,399
SHAPE03372,45.885983,10.737801,400
SHAPE03372,45.885937,10.737989,401
SHAPE03372,45.885914,10.73816,402
SHAPE03372,45.8859,10.738307,403
SHAPE03372,45.8859,10.738503,404
SHAPE03372,45.885914,10.738672,405
SHAPE03372,45.885952,10.738965,406
SHAPE03372,45.88602,10.739503,407
SHAPE03372,45.886124,10.740314,408
SHAPE03372,45.886135,10.740539,409
SHAPE03372,45.88613,10.740712,410
SHAPE03372,45.886112,10.740886,411
SHAPE03372,45.886063,10.741143,412
SHAPE03372,45.88579,10.742498,413
SHAPE03372,45.88571,10.742718,414
SHAPE03372,45.88561,10.742875,415
SHAPE03372,45.88546,10.743031,416
SHAPE03372,45.885277,10.74323,417
SHAPE03372,45.885212,10.743303,418
SHAPE03372,45.885185,10.743345,419
SHAPE03372,45.885178,10.74336,420
SHAPE03372,45.885162,10.743383,421
SHAPE03372,45.88511,10.743518,422
SHAPE03372,45.885094,10.743597,423
SHAPE03372,45.885082,10.743682,424
SHAPE03372,45.885082,10.743802,425
SHAPE03372,45.885117,10.743999,426
SHAPE03372,45.88517,10.744369,427
SHAPE03372,45.885185,10.744554,428
SHAPE03372,45.885174,10.74475,429
SHAPE03372,45.88514,10.744957,430
SHAPE03372,45.885098,10.745146,431
SHAPE03372,45.885033,10.745336,432
SHAPE03372,45.885006,10.745396,433
SHAPE03372,45.884953,10.745515,434
SHAPE03372,45.884872,10.745686,435
SHAPE03372,45.88464,10.746206,436
SHAPE03372,45.88459,10.746313,437
SHAPE03372,45.88451,10.746483,438
SHAPE03372,45.8845,10.746507,439
SHAPE03372,45.884384,10.746714,440
SHAPE03372,45.88422,10.746949,441
SHAPE03372,45.884056,10.747174,442
SHAPE03372,45.883747,10.747583,443
SHAPE03372,45.883686,10.747679,444
SHAPE03372,45.883614,10.74785,445
SHAPE03372,45.883503,10.748116,446
SHAPE03372,45.88343,10.748285,447
SHAPE03372,45.88337,10.748384,448
SHAPE03372,45.883305,10.748466,449
SHAPE03372,45.883194,10.748555,450
SHAPE03372,45.883026,10.748695,451
SHAPE03372,45.88297,10.748782,452
SHAPE03372,45.88294,10.74884,453
SHAPE03372,45.88291,10.7489,454
SHAPE03372,45.88286,10.749055,455
SHAPE03372,45.882812,10.749215,456
SHAPE03372,45.88275,10.749392,457
SHAPE03372,45.882736,10.749433,458
SHAPE03372,45.882675,10.749514,459
SHAPE03372,45.882626,10.749561,460
SHAPE03372,45.882565,10.749607,461
SHAPE03372,45.88247,10.74965,462
SHAPE03372,45.881947,10.749657,463
SHAPE03372,45.881832,10.749688,464
SHAPE03372,45.88167,10.749824,465
SHAPE03372,45.88161,10.749885,466
SHAPE03372,45.881447,10.750058,467
SHAPE03372,45.8814,10.750117,468
SHAPE03372,45.881336,10.750201,469
SHAPE03372,45.880863,10.750763,470
SHAPE03372,45.880856,10.750777,471
SHAPE03372,45.880825,10.750813,472
SHAPE03372,45.880802,10.750844,473
SHAPE03372,45.880802,10.750844,474
SHAPE03372,45.880466,10.751333,475
SHAPE03372,45.880245,10.751679,476
SHAPE03372,45.88018,10.75183,477
SHAPE03372,45.880165,10.751885,478
SHAPE03372,45.88016,10.7519,479
SHAPE03372,45.88015,10.751966,480
SHAPE03372,45.880146,10.752064,481
SHAPE03372,45.88015,10.752212,482
SHAPE03372,45.880157,10.752374,483
SHAPE03372,45.880196,10.752858,484
SHAPE03372,45.88019,10.752917,485
SHAPE03372,45.880188,10.753202,486
SHAPE03372,45.88002,10.754577,487
SHAPE03372,45.88001,10.754741,488
SHAPE03372,45.880028,10.75488,489
SHAPE03372,45.880066,10.754953,490
SHAPE03372,45.880127,10.755056,491
SHAPE03372,45.880302,10.755271,492
SHAPE03372,45.880505,10.75551,493
SHAPE03372,45.880577,10.755621,494
SHAPE03372,45.880646,10.755724,495
SHAPE03372,45.880703,10.75584,496
SHAPE03372,45.88077,10.755982,497
SHAPE03372,45.880833,10.756176,498
SHAPE03372,45.880867,10.756382,499
SHAPE03372,45.88088,10.75646,500
SHAPE03372,45.88088,10.756557,501
SHAPE03372,45.880886,10.75687,502
SHAPE03372,45.880898,10.757184,503
SHAPE03372,45.88089,10.757455,504
SHAPE03372,45.88087,10.757636,505
SHAPE03372,45.880825,10.7578,506
SHAPE03372,45.880783,10.757918,507
SHAPE03372,45.88067,10.758122,508
SHAPE03372,45.88061,10.758238,509
SHAPE03372,45.880558,10.758353,510
SHAPE03372,45.88048,10.758598,511
SHAPE03372,45.880463,10.758677,512
SHAPE03372,45.880444,10.758755,513
SHAPE03372,45.880424,10.758918,514
SHAPE03372,45.880413,10.759037,515
SHAPE03372,45.880394,10.759289,516
SHAPE03372,45.88039,10.759306,517
SHAPE03372,45.880375,10.759474,518
SHAPE03372,45.880352,10.759604,519
SHAPE03372,45.880333,10.759682,520
SHAPE03372,45.880314,10.759766,521
SHAPE03372,45.880222,10.760105,522
SHAPE03372,45.880184,10.760251,523
SHAPE03372,45.880135,10.760421,524
SHAPE03372,45.88007,10.760572,525
SHAPE03372,45.880016,10.760682,526
SHAPE03372,45.879967,10.760751,527
SHAPE03372,45.879635,10.761147,528
SHAPE03372,45.879463,10.761371,529
SHAPE03372,45.879425,10.761437,530
SHAPE03372,45.87941,10.761486,531
SHAPE03372,45.879395,10.761545,532
SHAPE03372,45.879383,10.761646,533
SHAPE03372,45.87938,10.761767,534
SHAPE03372,45.87938,10.762053,535
SHAPE03372,45.879368,10.762234,536
SHAPE03372,45.879345,10.762395,537
SHAPE03372,45.879288,10.762515,538
SHAPE03372,45.879227,10.762627,539
SHAPE03372,45.879177,10.762671,540
SHAPE03372,45.879093,10.762731,541
SHAPE03372,45.87863,10.762909,542
SHAPE03372,45.878105,10.763149,543
SHAPE03372,45.87804,10.763198,544
SHAPE03372,45.878017,10.76324,545
SHAPE03372,45.877995,10.763297,546
SHAPE03372,45.877983,10.763352,547
SHAPE03372,45.87798,10.763448,548
SHAPE03372,45.878006,10.763533,549
SHAPE03372,45.878044,10.763597,550
SHAPE03372,45.878113,10.76367,551
SHAPE03372,45.87859,10.764034,552
SHAPE03372,45.87888,10.764246,553
SHAPE03372,45.879013,10.764362,554
SHAPE03372,45.879074,10.764479,555
SHAPE03372,45.879105,10.764572,556
SHAPE03372,45.879135,10.76472,557
SHAPE03372,45.879135,10.764799,558
SHAPE03372,45.879135,10.764831,559
SHAPE03372,45.87913,10.764868,560
SHAPE03372,45.879112,10.765024,561
SHAPE03372,45.878925,10.765501,562
SHAPE03372,45.8789,10.765618,563
SHAPE03372,45.87888,10.76574,564
SHAPE03372,45.878857,10.765993,565
SHAPE03372,45.87882,10.766324,566
SHAPE03372,45.878788,10.766534,567
SHAPE03372,45.87877,10.766619,568
SHAPE03372,45.87876,10.766641,569
SHAPE03372,45.878727,10.766725,570
SHAPE03372,45.878677,10.766812,571
SHAPE03372,45.87858,10.766983,572
SHAPE03372,45.878506,10.767108,573
SHAPE03372,45.878452,10.767201,574
SHAPE03372,45.878403,10.767311,575
SHAPE03372,45.878242,10.767848,576
SHAPE03372,45.878174,10.768046,577
SHAPE03372,45.878128,10.768154,578
SHAPE03372,45.87809,10.768221,579
SHAPE03372,45.87803,10.768297,580
SHAPE03372,45.87797,10.76835,581
SHAPE03372,45.87781,10.768461,582
SHAPE03372,45.877254,10.768859,583
SHAPE03372,45.877155,10.768904,584
SHAPE03372,45.877056,10.76893,585
SHAPE03372,45.876953,10.768942,586
SHAPE03372,45.87685,10.768943,587
SHAPE03372,45.876724,10.768925,588
SHAPE03372,45.87656,10.768867,589
SHAPE03372,45.876396,10.768783,590
SHAPE03372,45.87635,10.768755,591
SHAPE03372,45.876064,10.768463,592
SHAPE03372,45.876,10.768374,593
SHAPE03372,45.875626,10.767849,594
SHAPE03372,45.875465,10.767458,595
SHAPE03372,45.875435,10.767385,596
SHAPE03372,45.875225,10.766643,597
SHAPE03372,45.87515,10.766412,598
SHAPE03372,45.875076,10.766281,599
SHAPE03372,45.874985,10.766179,600
SHAPE03372,45.874912,10.76612,601
SHAPE03372,45.87482,10.76607,602
SHAPE03372,45.874695,10.766043,603
SHAPE03372,45.87458,10.766044,604
SHAPE03372,45.874462,10.766086,605
SHAPE03372,45.87431,10.7662,606
SHAPE03372,45.87403,10.766422,607
SHAPE03372,45.873882,10.766541,608
SHAPE03372,45.873882,10.766541,609
SHAPE03372,45.873802,10.766605,610
SHAPE03372,45.873642,10.766723,611
SHAPE03372,45.873623,10.766738,612
SHAPE03372,45.873592,10.76677,613
SHAPE03372,45.873478,10.766919,614
SHAPE03372,45.87343,10.766997,615
SHAPE03372,45.873367,10.767123,616
SHAPE03372,45.87332,10.767216,617
SHAPE03372,45.873253,10.767411,618
SHAPE03372,45.87319,10.767595,619
SHAPE03372,45.873047,10.767938,620
SHAPE03372,45.872814,10.768443,621
SHAPE03372,45.87275,10.768645,622
SHAPE03372,45.87251,10.769702,623
SHAPE03372,45.872463,10.769876,624
SHAPE03372,45.872253,10.770601,625
SHAPE03372,45.872047,10.771306,626
SHAPE03372,45.8719,10.771788,627
SHAPE03372,45.8719,10.771788,628
SHAPE03372,45.871758,10.772253,629
SHAPE03372,45.87173,10.772346,630
SHAPE03372,45.871635,10.772651,631
SHAPE03372,45.87154,10.773053,632
SHAPE03372,45.871502,10.773306,633
SHAPE03372,45.871513,10.773583,634
SHAPE03372,45.87178,10.774504,635
SHAPE03372,45.87186,10.775089,636
SHAPE03372,45.87188,10.775218,637
SHAPE03372,45.871895,10.775315,638
SHAPE03372,45.871925,10.775453,639
SHAPE03372,45.871964,10.77563,640
SHAPE03372,45.871983,10.775841,641
SHAPE03372,45.872005,10.777124,642
SHAPE03372,45.87197,10.777622,643
SHAPE03372,45.871944,10.778045,644
SHAPE03372,45.871834,10.778566,645
SHAPE03372,45.871758,10.778981,646
SHAPE03372,45.87174,10.77904,647
SHAPE03372,45.871723,10.779068,648
SHAPE03372,45.871685,10.779083,649
SHAPE03372,45.871647,10.779073,650
SHAPE03372,45.871624,10.779045,651
SHAPE03372,45.871605,10.779019,652
SHAPE03372,45.87159,10.77898,653
SHAPE03372,45.871582,10.778929,654
SHAPE03372,45.8716,10.778672,655
SHAPE03372,45.87164,10.778461,656
SHAPE03372,45.87173,10.778163,657
SHAPE03372,45.871735,10.778045,658
SHAPE03372,45.871716,10.777953,659
SHAPE03372,45.871643,10.777863,660
SHAPE03372,45.87158,10.777841,661
SHAPE03372,45.871506,10.777871,662
SHAPE03372,45.87146,10.777936,663
SHAPE03372,45.871418,10.778064,664
SHAPE03372,45.871105,10.77971,665
SHAPE03372,45.871094,10.779759,666
SHAPE03372,45.871082,10.779831,667
SHAPE03372,45.871082,10.779831,668
SHAPE03372,45.871067,10.779915,669
SHAPE03372,45.870934,10.78069,670
SHAPE03372,45.87091,10.781004,671
SHAPE03372,45.87091,10.781113,672
SHAPE03372,45.870907,10.781282,673
SHAPE03372,45.8709,10.781412,674
SHAPE03372,45.870884,10.781518,675
SHAPE03372,45.870857,10.781682,676
SHAPE03372,45.870834,10.781758,677
SHAPE03372,45.87081,10.781817,678
SHAPE03372,45.87073,10.781958,679
SHAPE03372,45.87059,10.782204,680
SHAPE03372,45.870377,10.782574,681
SHAPE03372,45.870296,10.782794,682
SHAPE03372,45.870068,10.783497,683
SHAPE03372,45.869846,10.784255,684
SHAPE03372,45.869762,10.78457,685
SHAPE03372,45.869675,10.784849,686
SHAPE03372,45.869343,10.785758,687
SHAPE03372,45.86929,10.785933,688
SHAPE03372,45.869263,10.786069,689
SHAPE03372,45.86924,10.786236,690
SHAPE03372,45.869225,10.786475,691
SHAPE03372,45.869186,10.786692,692
SHAPE03372,45.868755,10.78807,693
SHAPE03372,45.86849,10.789274,694
SHAPE03372,45.86844,10.789926,695
SHAPE03372,45.86833,10.790495,696
SHAPE03372,45.868134,10.791289,697
SHAPE03372,45.868107,10.791446,698
SHAPE03372,45.868095,10.791714,699
SHAPE03372,45.868073,10.791805,700
SHAPE03372,45.86802,10.791863,701
SHAPE03372,45.867977,10.791857,702
SHAPE03372,45.86794,10.791813,703
SHAPE03372,45.867924,10.791746,704
SHAPE03372,45.867928,10.791654,705
SHAPE03372,45.868008,10.791074,706
SHAPE03372,45.868004,10.790932,707
SHAPE03372,45.86798,10.790848,708
SHAPE03372,45.867924,10.790762,709
SHAPE03372,45.867798,10.790663,710
SHAPE03372,45.86762,10.790543,711
SHAPE03372,45.867207,10.79041,712
SHAPE03372,45.867092,10.790399,713
SHAPE03372,45.867058,10.790047,714
SHAPE03372,45.86711,10.7894,715
SHAPE03372,45.867073,10.78905,716
SHAPE03372,45.866978,10.788248,717
SHAPE03372,45.866966,10.787924,718
SHAPE03372,45.86696,10.787743,719
SHAPE03372,45.86682,10.788257,720
SHAPE03372,45.866795,10.788313,721
SHAPE03372,45.86676,10.788358,722
SHAPE03372,45.866714,10.788395,723
SHAPE03372,45.866684,10.788406,724
SHAPE03372,45.866646,10.788408,725
SHAPE03372,45.86659,10.788404,726
SHAPE03372,45.866528,10.788352,727
SHAPE03372,45.866398,10.788247,728
SHAPE03372,45.866398,10.788247,729
SHAPE03372,45.866337,10.788373,730
SHAPE03372,45.86623,10.788593,731
SHAPE03372,45.866173,10.788739,732
SHAPE03372,45.86612,10.788899,733
SHAPE03372,45.866013,10.789204,734
SHAPE03372,45.865963,10.789439,735
SHAPE03372,45.86585,10.789839,736
SHAPE03372,45.865738,10.790191,737
SHAPE03372,45.865654,10.790574,738
SHAPE03372,45.865646,10.790642,739
SHAPE03372,45.865627,10.790824,740
SHAPE03372,45.865623,10.790957,741
SHAPE03372,45.865555,10.794821,742
SHAPE03372,45.86556,10.794959,743
SHAPE03372,45.86559,10.795189,744
SHAPE03372,45.865673,10.795543,745
SHAPE03372,45.86576,10.795771,746
SHAPE03372,45.86579,10.795826,747
SHAPE03372,45.865818,10.795944,748
SHAPE03372,45.86595,10.796309,749
SHAPE03372,45.865986,10.79654,750
SHAPE03372,45.865982,10.796829,751
SHAPE03372,45.865852,10.797279,752
SHAPE03372,45.865826,10.797444,753
SHAPE03372,45.8656,10.798937,754
SHAPE03372,45.8656,10.799389,755
SHAPE03372,45.865654,10.800212,756
SHAPE03372,45.865654,10.800371,757
SHAPE03372,45.86559,10.801114,758
SHAPE03372,45.865578,10.801277,759
SHAPE03372,45.865585,10.801436,760
SHAPE03372,45.865593,10.801668,761
SHAPE03372,45.86561,10.801927,762
SHAPE03372,45.86561,10.802027,763
SHAPE03372,45.8656,10.802093,764
SHAPE03372,45.865585,10.802159,765
SHAPE03372,45.86554,10.802307,766
SHAPE03372,45.86544,10.802539,767
SHAPE03372,45.865307,10.802834,768
SHAPE03372,45.86503,10.803606,769
SHAPE03372,45.864952,10.803823,770
SHAPE03372,45.864937,10.803896,771
SHAPE03372,45.86493,10.803996,772
SHAPE03372,45.864937,10.804178,773
SHAPE03372,45.864944,10.804843,774
SHAPE03372,45.864956,10.804949,775
SHAPE03372,45.864956,10.804949,776
SHAPE03372,45.86498,10.8051,777
SHAPE03372,45.86504,10.80539,778
SHAPE03372,45.86505,10.805444,779
SHAPE03372,45.86506,10.805505,780
SHAPE03372,45.86507,10.805604,781
SHAPE03372,45.86508,10.805737,782
SHAPE03372,45.86517,10.807622,783
SHAPE03372,45.865166,10.807725,784
SHAPE03372,45.865143,10.807856,785
SHAPE03372,45.865124,10.807956,786
SHAPE03372,45.865078,10.808091,787
SHAPE03372,45.864967,10.808398,788
SHAPE03372,45.864925,10.808533,789
SHAPE03372,45.864902,10.808659,790
SHAPE03372,45.864876,10.808831,791
SHAPE03372,45.864853,10.809031,792
SHAPE03372,45.864815,10.809176,793
SHAPE03372,45.86479,10.809269,794
SHAPE03372,45.86467,10.809595,795
SHAPE03372,45.864563,10.809946,796
SHAPE03372,45.864532,10.810081,797
SHAPE03372,45.864517,10.810195,798
SHAPE03372,45.864502,10.810335,799
SHAPE03372,45.8645,10.810503,800
SHAPE03372,45.864517,10.810844,801
SHAPE03372,45.864594,10.811502,802
SHAPE03372,45.8646,10.811601,803
SHAPE03372,45.864605,10.811703,804
SHAPE03372,45.864594,10.811805,805
SHAPE03372,45.864525,10.812275,806
SHAPE03372,45.864464,10.812757,807
SHAPE03372,45.864464,10.812757,808
SHAPE03372,45.864445,10.812891,809
SHAPE03372,45.86444,10.813006,810
SHAPE03372,45.86445,10.813095,811
SHAPE03372,45.86446,10.813206,812
SHAPE03372,45.864483,10.813366,813
SHAPE03372,45.8646,10.814109,814
SHAPE03372,45.864677,10.814539,815
SHAPE03372,45.86468,10.814669,816
SHAPE03372,45.86467,10.814782,817
SHAPE03372,45.864655,10.814892,818
SHAPE03372,45.8646,10.815103,819
SHAPE03372,45.86451,10.81536,820
SHAPE03372,45.864456,10.815526,821
SHAPE03372,45.864445,10.815639,822
SHAPE03372,45.86445,10.81575,823
SHAPE03372,45.864468,10.815862,824
SHAPE03372,45.86451,10.816019,825
SHAPE03372,45.864727,10.816711,826
SHAPE03372,45.864807,10.816961,827
SHAPE03372,45.864906,10.817251,828
SHAPE03372,45.86508,10.817789,829
SHAPE03372,45.865143,10.817954,830
SHAPE03372,45.865215,10.818126,831
SHAPE03372,45.86525,10.818181,832
SHAPE03372,45.865295,10.818238,833
SHAPE03372,45.86535,10.8183,834
SHAPE03372,45.865395,10.818339,835
SHAPE03372,45.86543,10.818359,836
SHAPE03372,45.89352,10.830977,837
SHAPE03372,45.894184,10.831223,838
SHAPE03372,45.89471,10.831369,839
SHAPE03372,45.895004,10.831363,840
SHAPE03372,45.89524,10.831301,841
SHAPE03372,45.895508,10.831179,842
SHAPE03372,45.895638,10.831099,843
SHAPE03372,45.895786,10.830996,844
SHAPE03372,45.896027,10.830822,845
SHAPE03372,45.896152,10.830693,846
SHAPE03372,45.896336,10.830515,847
SHAPE03372,45.896484,10.830361,848
SHAPE03372,45.8971,10.829611,849
SHAPE03372,45.897423,10.829258,850
SHAPE03372,45.89771,10.829005,851
SHAPE03372,45.898613,10.828321,852
SHAPE03372,45.89885,10.828197,853
SHAPE03372,45.899124,10.828121,854
SHAPE03372,45.89952,10.828032,855
SHAPE03372,45.90063,10.827879,856
SHAPE03372,45.90157,10.82786,857
SHAPE03372,45.902626,10.82786,858
SHAPE03372,45.902767,10.8279,859
SHAPE03372,45.902943,10.827964,860
SHAPE03372,45.90339,10.828321,861
SHAPE03372,45.903637,10.828512,862
SHAPE03372,45.903797,10.828687,863
SHAPE03372,45.903976,10.828917,864
SHAPE03372,45.904377,10.829724,865
SHAPE03372,45.904507,10.830066,866
SHAPE03372,45.90458,10.830387,867
SHAPE03372,45.904633,10.830724,868
SHAPE03372,45.90465,10.831153,869
SHAPE03372,45.904625,10.831427,870
SHAPE03372,45.90458,10.831685,871
SHAPE03372,45.904423,10.832347,872
SHAPE03372,45.904186,10.832887,873
SHAPE03372,45.90389,10.833482,874
SHAPE03372,45.903698,10.833715,875
SHAPE03372,45.903477,10.833949,876
SHAPE03372,45.903294,10.83412,877
SHAPE03372,45.90317,10.83421,878
SHAPE03372,45.903072,10.834261,879
SHAPE03372,45.902966,10.83431,880
SHAPE03372,45.90283,10.834341,881
SHAPE03372,45.902714,10.834346,882
SHAPE03372,45.90258,10.834335,883
SHAPE03372,45.902275,10.834275,884
SHAPE03372,45.9016,10.834155,885
SHAPE03372,45.901535,10.834158,886
SHAPE03372,45.901375,10.834218,887
SHAPE03372,45.90076,10.834484,888
SHAPE03372,45.900597,10.834523,889
SHAPE03372,45.90044,10.834524,890
SHAPE03372,45.899944,10.83443,891
SHAPE03372,45.899822,10.834426,892
SHAPE03372,45.89947,10.834466,893
SHAPE03372,45.89939,10.834467,894
SHAPE03372,45.899323,10.834445,895
SHAPE03372,45.89902,10.83421,896
SHAPE03372,45.89893,10.83416,897
SHAPE03372,45.89889,10.834143,898
SHAPE03372,45.898808,10.834137,899
SHAPE03372,45.89872,10.834153,900
SHAPE03372,45.898617,10.834194,901
SHAPE03372,45.898518,10.83427,902
SHAPE03372,45.898224,10.834665,903
SHAPE03372,45.898117,10.834778,904
SHAPE03372,45.89793,10.834904,905
SHAPE03372,45.89719,10.835253,906
SHAPE03372,45.89705,10.835385,907
SHAPE03372,45.896896,10.835556,908
SHAPE03372,45.896828,10.835674,909
SHAPE03372,45.896706,10.835909,910
SHAPE03372,45.896652,10.836106,911
SHAPE03372,45.896606,10.836345,912
SHAPE03372,45.89659,10.836623,913
SHAPE03372,45.89658,10.836836,914
SHAPE03372,45.89657,10.837015,915
SHAPE03372,45.896557,10.837105,916
SHAPE03372,45.896503,10.83728,917
SHAPE03372,45.896435,10.837475,918
SHAPE03372,45.896408,10.837542,919
SHAPE03372,45.896355,10.83766,920
SHAPE03372,45.89634,10.837741,921
SHAPE03372,45.896336,10.837876,922
SHAPE03372,45.896343,10.83798,923
SHAPE03372,45.89631,10.838042,924
SHAPE03372,45.89629,10.8381,925
SHAPE03372,45.896282,10.838163,926
SHAPE03372,45.896286,10.838227,927
SHAPE03372,45.8963,10.838278,928
SHAPE03372,45.89632,10.838323,929
SHAPE03372,45.896347,10.838361,930
SHAPE03372,45.896378,10.838391,931
SHAPE03372,45.89647,10.838611,932
SHAPE03372,45.896454,10.838999,933
SHAPE03372,45.896442,10.839262,934
SHAPE03372,45.8964,10.839627,935
SHAPE03372,45.896362,10.839808,936
SHAPE03372,45.89632,10.839965,937
SHAPE03372,45.896217,10.840219,938
SHAPE03372,45.8962,10.840267,939
SHAPE03372,45.896088,10.84046,940
SHAPE03372,45.895744,10.840934,941
SHAPE03372,45.895256,10.841545,942
SHAPE03372,45.895157,10.841706,943
SHAPE03372,45.895096,10.841823,944
SHAPE03372,45.89503,10.841969,945
SHAPE03372,45.894962,10.842136,946
SHAPE03372,45.894802,10.842628,947
SHAPE03372,45.894802,10.842628,948
SHAPE03372,45.894695,10.842948,949
SHAPE03372,45.894573,10.84315,950
SHAPE03372,45.894497,10.843222,951
SHAPE03372,45.894466,10.843206,952
SHAPE03372,45.894325,10.843166,953
SHAPE03372,45.894295,10.843163,954
SHAPE03372,45.89426,10.843175,955
SHAPE03372,45.894226,10.843203,956
SHAPE03372,45.894196,10.843234,957
SHAPE03372,45.894123,10.843234,958
SHAPE03372,45.89399,10.843202,959
SHAPE03372,45.893974,10.843193,960
SHAPE03372,45.89389,10.843172,961
SHAPE03372,45.893806,10.843138,962
SHAPE03372,45.893616,10.843016,963
SHAPE03372,45.893505,10.842959,964
SHAPE03372,45.89344,10.842942,965
SHAPE03372,45.893387,10.842929,966
SHAPE03372,45.893364,10.842926,967
SHAPE03372,45.89326,10.84293,968
SHAPE03372,45.89302,10.842926,969
SHAPE03372,45.892868,10.842929,970
SHAPE03372,45.892796,10.842927,971
SHAPE03372,45.892555,10.84293,972
SHAPE03372,45.89252,10.842931,973
SHAPE03372,45.892487,10.842932,974
SHAPE03372,45.892365,10.842932,975
SHAPE03372,45.892365,10.842932,976
SHAPE03372,45.892014,10.842933,977
SHAPE03372,45.891914,10.842935,978
SHAPE03372,45.89178,10.842937,979
SHAPE03372,45.89168,10.842939,980
SHAPE03372,45.89152,10.842947,981
SHAPE03372,45.89148,10.842948,982
SHAPE03372,45.891056,10.842957,983
SHAPE03372,45.89103,10.842957,984
SHAPE03372,45.890797,10.842963,985
SHAPE03372,45.89071,10.842965,986
SHAPE03372,45.890694,10.842966,987
SHAPE03372,45.8906,10.842969,988
SHAPE03372,45.89056,10.84297,989
SHAPE03372,45.890316,10.842978,990
SHAPE03372,45.88981,10.842994,991
SHAPE03372,45.889458,10.843005,992
SHAPE03372,45.889297,10.842998,993
SHAPE03372,45.889286,10.842967,994
SHAPE03372,45.889267,10.842938,995
SHAPE03372,45.889244,10.842921,996
SHAPE03372,45.88922,10.842909,997
SHAPE03372,45.88919,10.842901,998
SHAPE03372,45.889168,10.842898,999
SHAPE03372,45.889137,10.842906,1000
SHAPE03372,45.889114,10.842924,1001
SHAPE03372,45.889103,10.84294,1002
SHAPE03372,45.88909,10.842962,1003
SHAPE03372,45.889076,10.843006,1004
SHAPE03372,45.88907,10.843062,1005
SHAPE03372,45.88907,10.843089,1006
SHAPE03372,45.889072,10.843116,1007
SHAPE03372,45.889088,10.843169,1008
SHAPE03372,45.8891,10.843195,1009
SHAPE03372,45.88912,10.843212,1010
SHAPE03372,45.889153,10.843243,1011
SHAPE03372,45.889214,10.843335,1012
SHAPE03372,45.889248,10.843396,1013
SHAPE03372,45.88926,10.843433,1014
SHAPE03372,45.889267,10.843457,1015
SHAPE03372,45.889267,10.843498,1016
SHAPE03372,45.889263,10.843541,1017
SHAPE03372,45.88923,10.843699,1018
SHAPE03372,45.889114,10.843985,1019
SHAPE03372,45.88901,10.844236,1020
SHAPE03372,45.888905,10.844501,1021
SHAPE03372,45.888847,10.844553,1022
SHAPE03372,45.888817,10.844577,1023
SHAPE03372,45.888775,10.84458,1024
SHAPE03372,45.888554,10.844491,1025
SHAPE03372,45.888535,10.844485,1026
SHAPE03372,45.888287,10.844391,1027
SHAPE03372,45.88822,10.844367,1028
SHAPE03372,45.88822,10.844367,1029
SHAPE03372,45.888058,10.844305,1030
SHAPE03372,45.888,10.844331,1031
SHAPE03372,45.887974,10.844356,1032
SHAPE03372,45.887955,10.844391,1033
SHAPE03372,45.887897,10.844687,1034
SHAPE03372,45.887875,10.844824,1035
SHAPE03372,45.887863,10.844965,1036
SHAPE03372,45.8878,10.845299,1037
SHAPE03372,45.88776,10.845408,1038
SHAPE03372,45.887745,10.845493,1039
SHAPE03372,45.887665,10.845923,1040
SHAPE03372,45.887638,10.846074,1041
SHAPE03372,45.8877,10.846093,1042
SHAPE03372,45.88797,10.846196,1043
SHAPE03372,45.888115,10.846248,1044
SHAPE03372,45.888126,10.846251,1045
SHAPE03372,45.888153,10.846254,1046
SHAPE03372,45.888184,10.846251,1047
SHAPE03372,45.888245,10.846237,1048
SHAPE03372,45.88834,10.846209,1049
SHAPE03372,45.88837,10.846198,1050
SHAPE03372,45.888584,10.846091,1051
SHAPE03372,45.88862,10.846074,1052
SHAPE03372,45.88869,10.846042,1053
SHAPE03372,45.88869,10.846042,1054
SHAPE03372,45.88872,10.846028,1055
SHAPE03372,45.888767,10.846009,1056
SHAPE03372,45.888824,10.845984,1057
SHAPE03372,45.888958,10.845931,1058
SHAPE03372,45.88962,10.84569,1059
SHAPE03372,45.88972,10.845654,1060
SHAPE03372,45.88975,10.845643,1061
SHAPE03372,45.889816,10.845614,1062
SHAPE03372,45.88988,10.84558,1063
SHAPE03372,45.889946,10.845522,1064
SHAPE03372,45.890034,10.845432,1065
SHAPE03372,45.890156,10.845197,1066
SHAPE03372,45.890186,10.845135,1067
SHAPE03372,45.890266,10.844989,1068
SHAPE03372,45.890285,10.844931,1069
SHAPE03372,45.8903,10.844874,1070
SHAPE03372,45.89031,10.844833,1071
SHAPE03372,45.890312,10.844788,1072
SHAPE03372,45.89031,10.844738,1073
SHAPE03372,45.8903,10.844695,1074
SHAPE03372,45.89026,10.844624,1075
SHAPE03372,45.89017,10.844495,1076
SHAPE03372,45.89004,10.844349,1077
SHAPE03372,45.890003,10.844306,1078
SHAPE03372,45.88989,10.844176,1079
SHAPE03372,45.889835,10.844113,1080
SHAPE03372,45.889656,10.843907,1081
SHAPE03372,45.889496,10.843722,1082
SHAPE03372,45.889362,10.843491,1083
SHAPE03372,45.88933,10.843439,1084
SHAPE03372,45.88926,10.843234,1085
SHAPE03372,45.88928,10.843212,1086
SHAPE03372,45.889294,10.843179,1087
SHAPE03372,45.889305,10.843137,1088
SHAPE03372,45.88931,10.843091,1089
SHAPE03372,45.88931,10.843047,1090
SHAPE03372,45.889297,10.842998,1091
SHAPE03372,45.889458,10.843005,1092
SHAPE03372,45.88981,10.842994,1093
SHAPE03372,45.890316,10.842978,1094
SHAPE03372,45.89056,10.84297,1095
SHAPE03372,45.8906,10.842969,1096
SHAPE03372,45.890694,10.842966,1097
SHAPE03372,45.89071,10.842965,1098
SHAPE03372,45.890797,10.842963,1099
SHAPE03372,45.89103,10.842957,1100
SHAPE03372,45.891056,10.842957,1101
SHAPE03372,45.89148,10.842948,1102
SHAPE03372,45.89152,10.842947,1103
SHAPE03372,45.89168,10.842939,1104
SHAPE03372,45.89178,10.842937,1105
SHAPE03372,45.891914,10.842935,1106
SHAPE03372,45.892014,10.842933,1107
SHAPE03372,45.892487,10.842932,1108
SHAPE03372,45.89252,10.842931,1109
SHAPE03372,45.892555,10.84293,1110
SHAPE03372,45.892796,10.842927,1111
SHAPE03372,45.892796,10.842985,1112
SHAPE03372,45.892796,10.843121,1113
SHAPE03372,45.892807,10.843666,1114
SHAPE03372,45.892803,10.843784,1115
SHAPE03372,45.892788,10.843895,1116
SHAPE03372,45.89271,10.844245,1117
SHAPE03372,45.892654,10.844504,1118
SHAPE03372,45.892605,10.844761,1119
SHAPE03372,45.892555,10.844994,1120
SHAPE03372,45.89249,10.845305,1121
SHAPE03372,45.892483,10.845339,1122
SHAPE03376,46.416164,11.208277,1
SHAPE03376,46.416195,11.20824,2
SHAPE03376,46.416294,11.208055,3
SHAPE03376,46.41636,11.207925,4
SHAPE03376,46.41649,11.207674,5
SHAPE03376,46.41668,11.207291,6
SHAPE03376,46.416763,11.207373,7
SHAPE03376,46.416813,11.207253,8
SHAPE03376,46.416893,11.207134,9
SHAPE03376,46.41697,11.20706,10
SHAPE03376,46.41701,11.207029,11
SHAPE03376,46.417118,11.20696,12
SHAPE03376,46.417263,11.206848,13
SHAPE03376,46.417336,11.206765,14
SHAPE03376,46.417393,11.206682,15
SHAPE03376,46.417446,11.206596,16
SHAPE03376,46.41754,11.206429,17
SHAPE03376,46.417744,11.206075,18
SHAPE03376,46.417835,11.205905,19
SHAPE03376,46.417934,11.205682,20
SHAPE03376,46.41799,11.205515,21
SHAPE03376,46.418076,11.205242,22
SHAPE03376,46.41816,11.204954,23
SHAPE03376,46.418224,11.204775,24
SHAPE03376,46.418285,11.204634,25
SHAPE03376,46.418285,11.204634,26
SHAPE03376,46.418327,11.204544,27
SHAPE03376,46.418575,11.204062,28
SHAPE03376,46.41866,11.203881,29
SHAPE03376,46.418694,11.203767,30
SHAPE03376,46.41871,11.203632,31
SHAPE03376,46.41872,11.203465,32
SHAPE03376,46.4187,11.203073,33
SHAPE03376,46.41873,11.202809,34
SHAPE03376,46.41879,11.202567,35
SHAPE03376,46.418884,11.202247,36
SHAPE03376,46.41891,11.202122,37
SHAPE03376,46.418922,11.202021,38
SHAPE03376,46.418926,11.201909,39
SHAPE03376,46.418865,11.201864,40
SHAPE03376,46.418804,11.201848,41
SHAPE03376,46.418774,11.20187,42
SHAPE03376,46.418728,11.20183,43
SHAPE03376,46.41871,11.201782,44
SHAPE03376,46.418694,11.201712,45
SHAPE03376,46.418694,11.201454,46
SHAPE03376,46.41868,11.201307,47
SHAPE03376,46.418575,11.200871,48
SHAPE03376,46.418488,11.200277,49
SHAPE03376,46.418373,11.199964,50
SHAPE03376,46.418144,11.199572,51
SHAPE03376,46.417755,11.198893,52
SHAPE03376,46.417637,11.198524,53
SHAPE03376,46.41758,11.198238,54
SHAPE03376,46.417606,11.197969,55
SHAPE03376,46.417713,11.197719,56
SHAPE03376,46.41778,11.197467,57
SHAPE03376,46.417778,11.197275,58
SHAPE03376,46.41774,11.197104,59
SHAPE03376,46.41769,11.196909,60
SHAPE03376,46.417583,11.196484,61
SHAPE03376,46.41748,11.196146,62
SHAPE03376,46.41736,11.195965,63
SHAPE03376,46.41714,11.195708,64
SHAPE03376,46.417034,11.195529,65
SHAPE03376,46.416958,11.195242,66
SHAPE03376,46.416916,11.194927,67
SHAPE03376,46.4169,11.194596,68
SHAPE03376,46.416885,11.194327,69
SHAPE03376,46.416855,11.194192,70
SHAPE03376,46.416805,11.194068,71
SHAPE03376,46.416744,11.193954,72
SHAPE03376,46.416637,11.19383,73
SHAPE03376,46.41635,11.193533,74
SHAPE03376,46.416256,11.193381,75
SHAPE03376,46.416218,11.193229,76
SHAPE03376,46.41621,11.193043,77
SHAPE03376,46.416233,11.192472,78
SHAPE03376,46.416187,11.192229,79
SHAPE03376,46.415913,11.191393,80
SHAPE03376,46.415543,11.190282,81
SHAPE03376,46.415398,11.189787,82
SHAPE03376,46.415165,11.189294,83
SHAPE03376,46.415005,11.189081,84
SHAPE03376,46.41491,11.188914,85
SHAPE03376,46.414833,11.188671,86
SHAPE03376,46.41477,11.188158,87
SHAPE03376,46.414722,11.187993,88
SHAPE03376,46.414577,11.187652,89
SHAPE03376,46.4145,11.187435,90
SHAPE03376,46.41445,11.187169,91
SHAPE03376,46.414444,11.186886,92
SHAPE03376,46.414494,11.186585,93
SHAPE03376,46.41445,11.18566,94
SHAPE03376,46.414425,11.185206,95
SHAPE03376,46.414383,11.185084,96
SHAPE03376,46.414383,11.185084,97
SHAPE03376,46.414364,11.185033,98
SHAPE03376,46.414234,11.184663,99
SHAPE03376,46.41412,11.183529,100
SHAPE03376,46.41408,11.183284,101
SHAPE03376,46.41413,11.182707,102
SHAPE03376,46.414177,11.182524,103
SHAPE03376,46.414288,11.182389,104
SHAPE03376,46.414436,11.182307,105
SHAPE03376,46.414562,11.182232,106
SHAPE03376,46.414627,11.182052,107
SHAPE03376,46.41467,11.181811,108
SHAPE03376,46.414703,11.18119,109
SHAPE03376,46.41474,11.180437,110
SHAPE03376,46.41474,11.180437,111
SHAPE03376,46.414757,11.180183,112
SHAPE03376,46.414776,11.179883,113
SHAPE03376,46.4148,11.179462,114
SHAPE03376,46.414864,11.179029,115
SHAPE03376,46.41496,11.178404,116
SHAPE03376,46.414997,11.178158,117
SHAPE03376,46.415104,11.177801,118
SHAPE03376,46.41523,11.177569,119
SHAPE03376,46.415405,11.177412,120
SHAPE03376,46.41579,11.177105,121
SHAPE03376,46.416008,11.176943,122
SHAPE03376,46.416225,11.176792,123
SHAPE03376,46.41626,11.176791,124
SHAPE03376,46.41626,11.176791,125
SHAPE03376,46.41633,11.176788,126
SHAPE03376,46.416653,11.176874,127
SHAPE03376,46.41688,11.176902,128
SHAPE03376,46.416958,11.176876,129
SHAPE03376,46.417114,11.1768,130
SHAPE03376,46.417408,11.176679,131
SHAPE03376,46.41753,11.176679,132
SHAPE03376,46.41769,11.176764,133
SHAPE03376,46.41788,11.176962,134
SHAPE03376,46.418167,11.177345,135
SHAPE03376,46.41831,11.177498,136
SHAPE03376,46.41849,11.177768,137
SHAPE03376,46.41858,11.177999,138
SHAPE03376,46.41864,11.1781,139
SHAPE03376,46.41869,11.178128,140
SHAPE03376,46.418762,11.178154,141
SHAPE03376,46.41885,11.178021,142
SHAPE03376,46.418903,11.17791,143
SHAPE03376,46.418915,11.177759,144
SHAPE03376,46.41889,11.177049,145
SHAPE03376,46.418903,11.176807,146
SHAPE03376,46.419033,11.176537,147
SHAPE03376,46.419155,11.176115,148
SHAPE03376,46.41928,11.175961,149
SHAPE03376,46.419212,11.175669,150
SHAPE03376,46.41932,11.175869,151
SHAPE03376,46.41932,11.175869,152
SHAPE03376,46.419212,11.175669,153
SHAPE03376,46.419083,11.175212,154
SHAPE03376,46.41902,11.175031,155
SHAPE03376,46.41877,11.17463,156
SHAPE03376,46.41861,11.174433,157
SHAPE03376,46.418415,11.174114,158
SHAPE03376,46.41833,11.173848,159
SHAPE03376,46.418278,11.173616,160
SHAPE03376,46.41826,11.173382,161
SHAPE03376,46.418266,11.173144,162
SHAPE03376,46.41835,11.172792,163
SHAPE03376,46.418396,11.172509,164
SHAPE03376,46.41842,11.171951,165
SHAPE03376,46.418365,11.171556,166
SHAPE03376,46.418274,11.171368,167
SHAPE03376,46.418156,11.171222,168
SHAPE03376,46.417614,11.170717,169
SHAPE03376,46.417526,11.17058,170
SHAPE03376,46.417496,11.170425,171
SHAPE03376,46.41749,11.170134,172
SHAPE03376,46.417545,11.169904,173
SHAPE03376,46.417828,11.169459,174
SHAPE03376,46.417927,11.169296,175
SHAPE03376,46.417973,11.169142,176
SHAPE03376,46.41802,11.168974,177
SHAPE03376,46.41802,11.168776,178
SHAPE03376,46.4179,11.168307,179
SHAPE03376,46.41787,11.168009,180
SHAPE03376,46.417915,11.167803,181
SHAPE03376,46.417988,11.167648,182
SHAPE03376,46.418003,11.167477,183
SHAPE03376,46.418,11.167322,184
SHAPE03376,46.41796,11.167126,185
SHAPE03376,46.41791,11.166965,186
SHAPE03376,46.417854,11.16683,187
SHAPE03376,46.417744,11.166646,188
SHAPE03376,46.417587,11.166406,189
SHAPE03376,46.417507,11.166279,190
SHAPE03376,46.417496,11.166243,191
SHAPE03376,46.417496,11.166243,192
SHAPE03376,46.41746,11.166156,193
SHAPE03376,46.417454,11.166134,194
SHAPE03376,46.41748,11.166076,195
SHAPE03376,46.41749,11.166072,196
SHAPE03376,46.417572,11.166026,197
SHAPE03376,46.417538,11.165896,198
SHAPE03376,46.417526,11.165771,199
SHAPE03376,46.417522,11.165611,200
SHAPE03376,46.417534,11.165524,201
SHAPE03376,46.417545,11.165421,202
SHAPE03376,46.41757,11.16528,203
SHAPE03376,46.417637,11.16508,204
SHAPE03376,46.4177,11.164977,205
SHAPE03376,46.4178,11.164876,206
SHAPE03376,46.417877,11.16482,207
SHAPE03376,46.417988,11.164793,208
SHAPE03376,46.41822,11.164823,209
SHAPE03376,46.41845,11.164838,210
SHAPE03376,46.418644,11.16482,211
SHAPE03376,46.418743,11.164746,212
SHAPE03376,46.418842,11.164654,213
SHAPE03376,46.418938,11.164527,214
SHAPE03376,46.419014,11.16437,215
SHAPE03376,46.419075,11.164142,216
SHAPE03376,46.41912,11.163906,217
SHAPE03376,46.41914,11.16351,218
SHAPE03376,46.419132,11.163307,219
SHAPE03376,46.419132,11.163146,220
SHAPE03376,46.419167,11.162983,221
SHAPE03376,46.41925,11.162868,222
SHAPE03376,46.419537,11.162472,223
SHAPE03376,46.419693,11.162298,224
SHAPE03376,46.419823,11.162221,225
SHAPE03376,46.419994,11.162225,226
SHAPE03376,46.420128,11.162221,227
SHAPE03376,46.420216,11.162209,228
SHAPE03376,46.420315,11.162097,229
SHAPE03376,46.4204,11.161863,230
SHAPE03376,46.420475,11.161429,231
SHAPE03376,46.420525,11.161273,232
SHAPE03376,46.42061,11.161154,233
SHAPE03376,46.420677,11.161098,234
SHAPE03376,46.42105,11.160981,235
SHAPE03376,46.421165,11.160957,236
SHAPE03376,46.421257,11.160963,237
SHAPE03376,46.421608,11.161114,238
SHAPE03376,46.4217,11.161134,239
SHAPE03376,46.4218,11.161114,240
SHAPE03376,46.422,11.160947,241
SHAPE03376,46.42212,11.160873,242
SHAPE03376,46.422215,11.160847,243
SHAPE03376,46.4225,11.160842,244
SHAPE03376,46.42262,11.16081,245
SHAPE03376,46.422726,11.160726,246
SHAPE03376,46.42296,11.160442,247
SHAPE03376,46.42311,11.16033,248
SHAPE03376,46.423485,11.160198,249
SHAPE03376,46.423744,11.160123,250
SHAPE03376,46.423985,11.160113,251
SHAPE03376,46.424202,11.160161,252
SHAPE03376,46.42456,11.160297,253
SHAPE03376,46.425034,11.160298,254
SHAPE03376,46.425323,11.160293,255
SHAPE03376,46.425518,11.160228,256
SHAPE03376,46.425755,11.160048,257
SHAPE03376,46.426052,11.159642,258
SHAPE03376,46.42626,11.15933,259
SHAPE03376,46.42626,11.15933,260
SHAPE03376,46.426376,11.159164,261
SHAPE03376,46.42656,11.158866,262
SHAPE03376,46.426754,11.158428,263
SHAPE03376,46.42697,11.158012,264
SHAPE03376,46.427185,11.157808,265
SHAPE03376,46.428288,11.157088,266
SHAPE03376,46.428463,11.15703,267
SHAPE03376,46.42865,11.156997,268
SHAPE03376,46.4288,11.156935,269
SHAPE03376,46.429012,11.156789,270
SHAPE03376,46.429203,11.156696,271
SHAPE03376,46.42941,11.156677,272
SHAPE03376,46.429565,11.156702,273
SHAPE03376,46.42974,11.156724,274
SHAPE03376,46.429813,11.156719,275
SHAPE03376,46.42985,11.156693,276
SHAPE03376,46.429882,11.156643,277
SHAPE03376,46.429893,11.156584,278
SHAPE03376,46.429893,11.156519,279
SHAPE03376,46.42988,11.156465,280
SHAPE03376,46.42986,11.156419,281
SHAPE03376,46.429794,11.156348,282
SHAPE03376,46.429565,11.156145,283
SHAPE03376,46.428833,11.155431,284
SHAPE03376,46.428486,11.155068,285
SHAPE03376,46.42844,11.154996,286
SHAPE03376,46.42825,11.154662,287
SHAPE03376,46.42817,11.154568,288
SHAPE03376,46.4282,11.154425,289
SHAPE03376,46.428253,11.154338,290
SHAPE03376,46.428314,11.154277,291
SHAPE03376,46.42884,11.154145,292
SHAPE03376,46.42928,11.154152,293
SHAPE03376,46.429386,11.154099,294
SHAPE03376,46.42952,11.153922,295
SHAPE03376,46.429802,11.153028,296
SHAPE03376,46.430042,11.152514,297
SHAPE03376,46.430252,11.152059,298
SHAPE03376,46.43031,11.151944,299
SHAPE03376,46.43035,11.151855,300
SHAPE03376,46.43035,11.151855,301
SHAPE03376,46.430367,11.151826,302
SHAPE03376,46.430584,11.151354,303
SHAPE03376,46.4307,11.151155,304
SHAPE03376,46.430832,11.151021,305
SHAPE03376,46.43111,11.150864,306
SHAPE03376,46.43131,11.150721,307
SHAPE03376,46.43148,11.150592,308
SHAPE03376,46.431908,11.150135,309
SHAPE03376,46.431908,11.150135,310
SHAPE03376,46.432148,11.149877,311
SHAPE03376,46.43228,11.149743,312
SHAPE03376,46.43288,11.149135,313
SHAPE03376,46.433006,11.148971,314
SHAPE03376,46.43307,11.148834,315
SHAPE03376,46.433117,11.148657,316
SHAPE03376,46.43317,11.148127,317
SHAPE03376,46.433186,11.147989,318
SHAPE03376,46.433228,11.147854,319
SHAPE03376,46.43326,11.147769,320
SHAPE03376,46.433952,11.146267,321
SHAPE03376,46.434006,11.14597,322
SHAPE03376,46.434002,11.145432,323
SHAPE03376,46.434074,11.145339,324
SHAPE03376,46.434105,11.145037,325
SHAPE03376,46.434124,11.144991,326
SHAPE03376,46.434124,11.144991,327
SHAPE03376,46.434105,11.145037,328
SHAPE03376,46.434074,11.145339,329
SHAPE03376,46.434002,11.145432,330
SHAPE03376,46.43399,11.145192,331
SHAPE03376,46.433964,11.145027,332
SHAPE03376,46.433918,11.144944,333
SHAPE03376,46.433876,11.144913,334
SHAPE03376,46.43383,11.144938,335
SHAPE03376,46.433777,11.144994,336
SHAPE03376,46.433453,11.14586,337
SHAPE03376,46.433403,11.14596,338
SHAPE03376,46.43335,11.145998,339
SHAPE03376,46.433292,11.14599,340
SHAPE03376,46.433243,11.145929,341
SHAPE03376,46.433212,11.145861,342
SHAPE03376,46.433205,11.145688,343
SHAPE03376,46.433212,11.145174,344
SHAPE03376,46.433178,11.144938,345
SHAPE03376,46.433147,11.144736,346
SHAPE03376,46.43311,11.144513,347
SHAPE03376,46.43305,11.144138,348
SHAPE03376,46.433033,11.143963,349
SHAPE03376,46.433052,11.143795,350
SHAPE03376,46.433094,11.14364,351
SHAPE03376,46.43314,11.143497,352
SHAPE03376,46.433254,11.143262,353
SHAPE03376,46.43333,11.143148,354
SHAPE03376,46.4334,11.143058,355
SHAPE03376,46.4335,11.142966,356
SHAPE03376,46.43364,11.142902,357
SHAPE03376,46.433964,11.142818,358
SHAPE03376,46.434162,11.142762,359
SHAPE03376,46.434322,11.142682,360
SHAPE03376,46.43477,11.14239,361
SHAPE03376,46.434784,11.14238,362
SHAPE03376,46.434784,11.14238,363
SHAPE03376,46.434875,11.14232,364
SHAPE03376,46.434944,11.142259,365
SHAPE03376,46.4351,11.14214,366
SHAPE03376,46.43522,11.141986,367
SHAPE03376,46.435253,11.141915,368
SHAPE03376,46.435455,11.141447,369
SHAPE03376,46.435577,11.141218,370
SHAPE03376,46.43571,11.141081,371
SHAPE03376,46.435894,11.140943,372
SHAPE03376,46.436005,11.140819,373
SHAPE03376,46.436104,11.14066,374
SHAPE03376,46.436104,11.14066,375
SHAPE03376,46.43616,11.140567,376
SHAPE03376,46.43624,11.140417,377
SHAPE03376,46.436314,11.140309,378
SHAPE03376,46.43639,11.14026,379
SHAPE03376,46.43677,11.140101,380
SHAPE03376,46.436848,11.14003,381
SHAPE03376,46.436886,11.139944,382
SHAPE03376,46.437126,11.139772,383
SHAPE03376,46.43733,11.139631,384
SHAPE03376,46.4375,11.139493,385
SHAPE03376,46.43766,11.139408,386
SHAPE03376,46.437714,11.139336,387
SHAPE03376,46.437775,11.139263,388
SHAPE03376,46.43795,11.138958,389
SHAPE03376,46.438107,11.138621,390
SHAPE03376,46.43814,11.138516,391
SHAPE03376,46.43815,11.138437,392
SHAPE03376,46.438118,11.138316,393
SHAPE03376,46.43804,11.138125,394
SHAPE03376,46.43799,11.137977,395
SHAPE03376,46.43795,11.137902,396
SHAPE03376,46.43793,11.137879,397
SHAPE03376,46.437904,11.137861,398
SHAPE03376,46.437813,11.137828,399
SHAPE03376,46.437702,11.137815,400
SHAPE03376,46.437576,11.137815,401
SHAPE03376,46.43749,11.137812,402
SHAPE03376,46.437386,11.137819,403
SHAPE03376,46.437252,11.137802,404
SHAPE03376,46.43726,11.137776,405
SHAPE03376,46.43726,11.137776,406
SHAPE03376,46.437252,11.137802,407
SHAPE03376,46.43711,11.138157,408
SHAPE03376,46.43706,11.138259,409
SHAPE03376,46.437,11.138329,410
SHAPE03376,46.436897,11.138416,411
SHAPE03376,46.436832,11.138468,412
SHAPE03376,46.43662,11.138625,413
SHAPE03376,46.436478,11.138726,414
SHAPE03376,46.436268,11.138829,415
SHAPE03376,46.435757,11.139057,416
SHAPE03376,46.43516,11.139297,417
SHAPE03376,46.43448,11.139515,418
SHAPE03376,46.434307,11.139603,419
SHAPE03376,46.434055,11.139729,420
SHAPE03376,46.432827,11.140458,421
SHAPE03376,46.432632,11.140561,422
SHAPE03376,46.43249,11.140614,423
SHAPE03376,46.432377,11.140641,424
SHAPE03376,46.432346,11.140644,425
SHAPE03376,46.432346,11.140644,426
SHAPE03376,46.432022,11.140676,427
SHAPE03376,46.431995,11.140722,428
SHAPE03376,46.431984,11.140781,429
SHAPE03376,46.431927,11.140755,430
SHAPE03376,46.43168,11.140659,431
SHAPE03376,46.43103,11.140389,432
SHAPE03376,46.430885,11.140355,433
SHAPE03376,46.430744,11.140361,434
SHAPE03376,46.430557,11.140416,435
SHAPE03376,46.430386,11.140541,436
SHAPE03376,46.430218,11.140734,437
SHAPE03376,46.430084,11.140869,438
SHAPE03376,46.43001,11.140917,439
SHAPE03376,46.429928,11.140962,440
SHAPE03376,46.429825,11.140998,441
SHAPE03376,46.429825,11.140998,442
SHAPE03376,46.429703,11.141016,443
SHAPE03376,46.429115,11.140976,444
SHAPE03376,46.42894,11.14096,445
SHAPE03376,46.428753,11.140982,446
SHAPE03376,46.428585,11.141062,447
SHAPE03376,46.42835,11.141241,448
SHAPE03376,46.42806,11.141438,449
SHAPE03376,46.427788,11.141567,450
SHAPE03376,46.427307,11.141727,451
SHAPE03376,46.42711,11.141793,452
SHAPE03376,46.426914,11.141835,453
SHAPE03376,46.426914,11.141835,454
SHAPE03376,46.426846,11.14185,455
SHAPE03376,46.4268,11.141861,456
SHAPE03376,46.42649,11.141885,457
SHAPE03376,46.4261,11.141904,458
SHAPE03376,46.425865,11.141916,459
SHAPE03376,46.425682,11.141925,460
SHAPE03376,46.425232,11.141921,461
SHAPE03376,46.424934,11.141865,462
SHAPE03376,46.424717,11.141803,463
SHAPE03376,46.424454,11.141721,464
SHAPE03376,46.423916,11.141487,465
SHAPE03376,46.423916,11.141487,466
SHAPE03376,46.423794,11.141435,467
SHAPE03376,46.42355,11.141346,468
SHAPE03376,46.4233,11.141293,469
SHAPE03376,46.422596,11.141277,470
SHAPE03376,46.422325,11.141248,471
SHAPE03376,46.421974,11.141143,472
SHAPE03376,46.421555,11.140991,473
SHAPE03376,46.421104,11.1409,474
SHAPE03376,46.420418,11.140923,475
SHAPE03376,46.42033,11.140919,476
SHAPE03376,46.420048,11.140909,477
SHAPE03376,46.419945,11.140928,478
SHAPE03376,46.419895,11.140964,479
SHAPE03376,46.419865,11.140903,480
SHAPE03376,46.41983,11.140857,481
SHAPE03376,46.41972,11.140785,482
SHAPE03376,46.419415,11.140675,483
SHAPE03376,46.419163,11.14061,484
SHAPE03376,46.419025,11.140605,485
SHAPE03376,46.418945,11.140607,486
SHAPE03376,46.418835,11.14062,487
SHAPE03376,46.418613,11.140651,488
SHAPE03376,46.418613,11.140651,489
SHAPE03376,46.418587,11.140655,490
SHAPE03376,46.41852,11.140651,491
SHAPE03376,46.418358,11.140591,492
SHAPE03376,46.418186,11.140485,493
SHAPE03376,46.41796,11.140415,494
SHAPE03376,46.417828,11.14041,495
SHAPE03376,46.417774,11.140412,496
SHAPE03376,46.417534,11.140431,497
SHAPE03376,46.417202,11.140427,498
SHAPE03376,46.417023,11.140394,499
SHAPE03376,46.416794,11.140348,500
SHAPE03376,46.416443,11.14024,501
SHAPE03376,46.41616,11.140161,502
SHAPE03376,46.415802,11.140051,503
SHAPE03376,46.41575,11.140034,504
SHAPE03376,46.415646,11.140002,505
SHAPE03376,46.415646,11.140002,506
SHAPE03376,46.415592,11.139986,507
SHAPE03376,46.415016,11.139816,508
SHAPE03376,46.414963,11.139803,509
SHAPE03376,46.41478,11.139741,510
SHAPE03376,46.4146,11.139724,511
SHAPE03376,46.4144,11.139728,512
SHAPE03376,46.41415,11.139743,513
SHAPE03376,46.41343,11.139738,514
SHAPE03376,46.413097,11.139669,515
SHAPE03376,46.412964,11.139627,516
SHAPE03376,46.412964,11.139627,517
SHAPE03376,46.41266,11.139532,518
SHAPE03376,46.412544,11.139491,519
SHAPE03376,46.41194,11.139283,520
SHAPE03376,46.411808,11.139213,521
SHAPE03376,46.411667,11.139116,522
SHAPE03376,46.411507,11.13898,523
SHAPE03376,46.411285,11.138791,524
SHAPE03376,46.41115,11.138691,525
SHAPE03376,46.41115,11.138666,526
SHAPE03376,46.411148,11.138641,527
SHAPE03376,46.41114,11.13862,528
SHAPE03376,46.411125,11.138602,529
SHAPE03376,46.41111,11.138589,530
SHAPE03376,46.41109,11.138581,531
SHAPE03376,46.41107,11.138581,532
SHAPE03376,46.411053,11.13859,533
SHAPE03376,46.411037,11.138606,534
SHAPE03376,46.411022,11.138628,535
SHAPE03376,46.41097,11.138576,536
SHAPE03376,46.41079,11.138388,537
SHAPE03376,46.41068,11.138183,538
SHAPE03376,46.41048,11.137879,539
SHAPE03376,46.410393,11.137778,540
SHAPE03376,46.410297,11.137713,541
SHAPE03376,46.410156,11.137667,542
SHAPE03376,46.41006,11.137647,543
SHAPE03376,46.409878,11.137623,544
SHAPE03376,46.40955,11.137593,545
SHAPE03376,46.409496,11.13759,546
SHAPE03376,46.409435,11.137566,547
SHAPE03376,46.409348,11.137511,548
SHAPE03376,46.409348,11.137511,549
SHAPE03376,46.409275,11.137479,550
SHAPE03376,46.409172,11.137445,551
SHAPE03376,46.408882,11.137365,552
SHAPE03376,46.408863,11.137362,553
SHAPE03376,46.40855,11.137276,554
SHAPE03376,46.408413,11.137217,555
SHAPE03376,46.408302,11.137154,556
SHAPE03376,46.408268,11.137136,557
SHAPE03376,46.40811,11.137037,558
SHAPE03376,46.407948,11.136957,559
SHAPE03376,46.4079,11.136941,560
SHAPE03376,46.407837,11.136918,561
SHAPE03376,46.40771,11.136923,562
SHAPE03376,46.407475,11.136939,563
SHAPE03376,46.407284,11.136887,564
SHAPE03376,46.40722,11.136858,565
SHAPE03376,46.40722,11.136821,566
SHAPE03376,46.40721,11.136785,567
SHAPE03376,46.407196,11.136755,568
SHAPE03376,46.407173,11.136735,569
SHAPE03376,46.407146,11.136725,570
SHAPE03376,46.40712,11.136729,571
SHAPE03376,46.407097,11.136745,572
SHAPE03376,46.407085,11.136764,573
SHAPE03376,46.407074,11.136786,574
SHAPE03376,46.407066,11.136812,575
SHAPE03376,46.406876,11.136728,576
SHAPE03376,46.4067,11.136541,577
SHAPE03376,46.406284,11.136031,578
SHAPE03376,46.406143,11.135841,579
SHAPE03376,46.405888,11.135492,580
SHAPE03376,46.405815,11.135388,581
SHAPE03376,46.405815,11.135388,582
SHAPE03376,46.405556,11.135028,583
SHAPE03376,46.405224,11.134564,584
SHAPE03376,46.405205,11.13454,585
SHAPE03376,46.405197,11.134533,586
SHAPE03376,46.405006,11.134284,587
SHAPE03376,46.404926,11.134166,588
SHAPE03376,46.404766,11.133971,589
SHAPE03376,46.40457,11.133762,590
SHAPE03376,46.40411,11.133317,591
SHAPE03376,46.403015,11.132236,592
SHAPE03376,46.40293,11.132146,593
SHAPE03376,46.40293,11.132146,594
SHAPE03376,46.402855,11.131981,595
SHAPE03376,46.402817,11.131804,596
SHAPE03376,46.402813,11.131601,597
SHAPE03376,46.402836,11.131441,598
SHAPE03376,46.402878,11.131207,599
SHAPE03376,46.40294,11.130988,600
SHAPE03376,46.402966,11.130821,601
SHAPE03376,46.402966,11.130621,602
SHAPE03376,46.402935,11.13041,603
SHAPE03376,46.402874,11.130258,604
SHAPE03376,46.402794,11.130111,605
SHAPE03376,46.40268,11.129992,606
SHAPE03376,46.402355,11.129712,607
SHAPE03376,46.402187,11.129569,608
SHAPE03376,46.40121,11.128726,609
SHAPE03376,46.40118,11.128699,610
SHAPE03376,46.401154,11.128675,611
SHAPE03376,46.401154,11.128675,612
SHAPE03376,46.40087,11.128433,613
SHAPE03376,46.400486,11.128084,614
SHAPE03376,46.39999,11.12765,615
SHAPE03376,46.39982,11.127486,616
SHAPE03376,46.399784,11.127454,617
SHAPE03376,46.399555,11.127229,618
SHAPE03376,46.39932,11.126988,619
SHAPE03376,46.39932,11.126988,620
SHAPE03376,46.399265,11.126934,621
SHAPE03376,46.39897,11.126641,622
SHAPE03376,46.39839,11.126035,623
SHAPE03376,46.398266,11.125873,624
SHAPE03376,46.39814,11.125693,625
SHAPE03376,46.3978,11.125162,626
SHAPE03376,46.397293,11.124345,627
SHAPE03376,46.39726,11.124292,628
SHAPE03376,46.396847,11.123638,629
SHAPE03376,46.396366,11.122914,630
SHAPE03376,46.39592,11.122223,631
SHAPE03376,46.39588,11.12216,632
SHAPE03376,46.395695,11.121855,633
SHAPE03376,46.395657,11.121798,634
SHAPE03376,46.395607,11.121712,635
SHAPE03376,46.39553,11.121589,636
SHAPE03376,46.39542,11.121412,637
SHAPE03376,46.39536,11.121321,638
SHAPE03376,46.395275,11.12119,639
SHAPE03376,46.395096,11.120983,640
SHAPE03376,46.39502,11.120906,641
SHAPE03376,46.394802,11.120683,642
SHAPE03376,46.394768,11.120645,643
SHAPE03376,46.394707,11.12058,644
SHAPE03376,46.394707,11.12058,645
SHAPE03376,46.39457,11.120429,646
SHAPE03376,46.394485,11.120335,647
SHAPE03376,46.394394,11.120202,648
SHAPE03376,46.39434,11.120128,649
SHAPE03376,46.394295,11.12008,650
SHAPE03376,46.39422,11.120012,651
SHAPE03376,46.394035,11.119932,652
SHAPE03376,46.39392,11.119885,653
SHAPE03376,46.393784,11.119845,654
SHAPE03376,46.393677,11.11985,655
SHAPE03376,46.39366,11.119852,656
SHAPE03376,46.393635,11.119855,657
SHAPE03376,46.393604,11.119857,658
SHAPE03376,46.393566,11.119849,659
SHAPE03376,46.393524,11.119821,660
SHAPE03376,46.393482,11.119781,661
SHAPE03376,46.393433,11.119724,662
SHAPE03376,46.39337,11.119625,663
SHAPE03376,46.393257,11.119424,664
SHAPE03376,46.39317,11.119226,665
SHAPE03376,46.39314,11.119164,666
SHAPE03376,46.39307,11.119022,667
SHAPE03376,46.393055,11.118984,668
SHAPE03376,46.392937,11.118764,669
SHAPE03376,46.392796,11.118563,670
SHAPE03376,46.392673,11.118389,671
SHAPE03376,46.39261,11.118298,672
SHAPE03376,46.392494,11.118093,673
SHAPE03376,46.392475,11.118061,674
SHAPE03376,46.39243,11.117964,675
SHAPE03376,46.39229,11.117864,676
SHAPE03376,46.392178,11.117782,677
SHAPE03376,46.39185,11.117573,678
SHAPE03376,46.39166,11.117469,679
SHAPE03376,46.39166,11.117469,680
SHAPE03376,46.391476,11.117369,681
SHAPE03376,46.391205,11.117154,682
SHAPE03376,46.391174,11.117131,683
SHAPE03376,46.39102,11.117041,684
SHAPE03376,46.390865,11.116979,685
SHAPE03376,46.390137,11.116894,686
SHAPE03376,46.389812,11.116858,687
SHAPE03376,46.38871,11.116513,688
SHAPE03376,46.388523,11.116374,689
SHAPE03376,46.388344,11.116192,690
SHAPE03376,46.388214,11.116,691
SHAPE03376,46.38778,11.115031,692
SHAPE03376,46.387577,11.114761,693
SHAPE03376,46.386814,11.113728,694
SHAPE03376,46.385674,11.112079,695
SHAPE03376,46.38552,11.111858,696
SHAPE03376,46.384842,11.110874,697
SHAPE03376,46.384396,11.11015,698
SHAPE03376,46.38412,11.109646,699
SHAPE03376,46.383392,11.108823,700
SHAPE03376,46.383076,11.108419,701
SHAPE03376,46.382957,11.108269,702
SHAPE03376,46.382816,11.108126,703
SHAPE03376,46.382545,11.107809,704
SHAPE03376,46.38234,11.107659,705
SHAPE03376,46.38216,11.107564,706
SHAPE03376,46.38185,11.107435,707
SHAPE03376,46.381325,11.107326,708
SHAPE03376,46.38114,11.107288,709
SHAPE03376,46.38114,11.107288,710
SHAPE03376,46.38109,11.107277,711
SHAPE03376,46.380955,11.107246,712
SHAPE03376,46.380894,11.107233,713
SHAPE03376,46.380745,11.107169,714
SHAPE03376,46.38059,11.107055,715
SHAPE03376,46.380554,11.107025,716
SHAPE03376,46.380417,11.106913,717
SHAPE03376,46.38024,11.106771,718
SHAPE03376,46.38005,11.106604,719
SHAPE03376,46.37985,11.106476,720
SHAPE03376,46.379707,11.106399,721
SHAPE03376,46.379486,11.106324,722
SHAPE03376,46.37933,11.106226,723
SHAPE03376,46.37914,11.106115,724
SHAPE03376,46.379032,11.106096,725
SHAPE03376,46.378883,11.106104,726
SHAPE03376,46.378822,11.106101,727
SHAPE03376,46.378643,11.106092,728
SHAPE03376,46.37827,11.106055,729
SHAPE03376,46.3782,11.106041,730
SHAPE03376,46.378044,11.105989,731
SHAPE03376,46.377518,11.105817,732
SHAPE03387,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE03387,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE03387,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE03387,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE03387,46.032066,10.724445,5
SHAPE03387,46.031853,10.724748,6
SHAPE03387,46.0315,10.725245,7
SHAPE03387,46.031487,10.725268,8
SHAPE03387,46.031403,10.725455,9
SHAPE03387,46.031353,10.725558,10
SHAPE03387,46.03134,10.725594,11
SHAPE03387,46.031258,10.725769,12
SHAPE03387,46.030567,10.725075,13
SHAPE03387,46.03049,10.725,14
SHAPE03387,46.030415,10.724924,15
SHAPE03387,46.030117,10.724636,16
SHAPE03387,46.029186,10.723868,17
SHAPE03387,46.029163,10.72385,18
SHAPE03387,46.02911,10.723809,19
SHAPE03387,46.02911,10.723809,20
SHAPE03387,46.028637,10.723465,21
SHAPE03387,46.028564,10.72342,22
SHAPE03387,46.028088,10.723122,23
SHAPE03387,46.02789,10.722998,24
SHAPE03387,46.02756,10.722695,25
SHAPE03387,46.02714,10.722295,26
SHAPE03387,46.02694,10.72218,27
SHAPE03387,46.026695,10.722116,28
SHAPE03387,46.026333,10.722106,29
SHAPE03387,46.025856,10.722151,30
SHAPE03387,46.025658,10.722163,31
SHAPE03387,46.025528,10.722131,32
SHAPE03387,46.02546,10.72209,33
SHAPE03387,46.025414,10.72203,34
SHAPE03387,46.025394,10.721922,35
SHAPE03387,46.025414,10.721811,36
SHAPE03387,46.025482,10.721737,37
SHAPE03387,46.02558,10.721698,38
SHAPE03387,46.02583,10.721736,39
SHAPE03387,46.02595,10.721748,40
SHAPE03387,46.026073,10.721736,41
SHAPE03387,46.026226,10.721714,42
SHAPE03387,46.02643,10.721643,43
SHAPE03387,46.02665,10.721519,44
SHAPE03387,46.026833,10.721425,45
SHAPE03387,46.026974,10.72139,46
SHAPE03387,46.027172,10.721405,47
SHAPE03387,46.027267,10.721447,48
SHAPE03387,46.027424,10.72151,49
SHAPE03387,46.027798,10.721618,50
SHAPE03387,46.028248,10.721649,51
SHAPE03387,46.028343,10.72156,52
SHAPE03387,46.028374,10.721456,53
SHAPE03387,46.028374,10.721411,54
SHAPE03387,46.028336,10.72125,55
SHAPE03387,46.028255,10.721178,56
SHAPE03387,46.027855,10.721146,57
SHAPE03387,46.027645,10.721088,58
SHAPE03387,46.02749,10.720951,59
SHAPE03387,46.02733,10.720741,60
SHAPE03387,46.02718,10.720539,61
SHAPE03387,46.02695,10.720218,62
SHAPE03387,46.026844,10.720073,63
SHAPE03387,46.026844,10.720073,64
SHAPE03387,46.026646,10.719802,65
SHAPE03387,46.02644,10.719547,66
SHAPE03387,46.02627,10.719344,67
SHAPE03387,46.024666,10.717595,68
SHAPE03387,46.02431,10.717245,69
SHAPE03387,46.02394,10.71693,70
SHAPE03387,46.023903,10.716902,71
SHAPE03387,46.023552,10.716655,72
SHAPE03387,46.02313,10.716393,73
SHAPE03387,46.02288,10.716227,74
SHAPE03387,46.022633,10.715959,75
SHAPE03387,46.02221,10.715171,76
SHAPE03387,46.0218,10.714335,77
SHAPE03387,46.021553,10.713969,78
SHAPE03387,46.02093,10.713394,79
SHAPE03387,46.02081,10.71331,80
SHAPE03387,46.02053,10.713122,81
SHAPE03387,46.02018,10.712884,82
SHAPE03387,46.019783,10.712542,83
SHAPE03387,46.019268,10.712001,84
SHAPE03387,46.018806,10.71144,85
SHAPE03387,46.01864,10.711235,86
SHAPE03387,46.01864,10.711235,87
SHAPE03387,46.01819,10.710524,88
SHAPE03387,46.018044,10.710135,89
SHAPE03387,46.017868,10.709646,90
SHAPE03387,46.01758,10.709225,91
SHAPE03387,46.01751,10.709125,92
SHAPE03387,46.016693,10.708257,93
SHAPE03387,46.016083,10.707907,94
SHAPE03387,46.015823,10.707799,95
SHAPE03387,46.01553,10.707634,96
SHAPE03387,46.01542,10.707529,97
SHAPE03387,46.015198,10.707316,98
SHAPE03387,46.015137,10.707226,99
SHAPE03387,46.015137,10.707226,100
SHAPE03387,46.014904,10.706879,101
SHAPE03387,46.01434,10.706224,102
SHAPE03387,46.01405,10.705783,103
SHAPE03387,46.01388,10.705394,104
SHAPE03387,46.013718,10.704823,105
SHAPE03387,46.013584,10.70446,106
SHAPE03387,46.013206,10.703964,107
SHAPE03387,46.012325,10.702814,108
SHAPE03387,46.012188,10.702704,109
SHAPE03387,46.012016,10.702558,110
SHAPE03387,46.011765,10.702364,111
SHAPE03387,46.01141,10.702068,112
SHAPE03387,46.011368,10.702022,113
SHAPE03387,46.011246,10.70189,114
SHAPE03387,46.01111,10.701756,115
SHAPE03387,46.010803,10.701395,116
SHAPE03387,46.010727,10.701303,117
SHAPE03387,46.010727,10.701303,118
SHAPE03387,46.010704,10.701278,119
SHAPE03387,46.01031,10.700822,120
SHAPE03387,46.0102,10.700699,121
SHAPE03387,46.010136,10.700611,122
SHAPE03387,46.010063,10.700502,123
SHAPE03387,46.009937,10.70028,124
SHAPE03387,46.00982,10.700052,125
SHAPE03387,46.009724,10.699912,126
SHAPE03387,46.009575,10.699745,127
SHAPE03387,46.009476,10.699661,128
SHAPE03387,46.00941,10.699624,129
SHAPE03387,46.00934,10.699579,130
SHAPE03387,46.009243,10.699526,131
SHAPE03387,46.009243,10.699526,132
SHAPE03387,46.009155,10.699478,133
SHAPE03387,46.009052,10.699404,134
SHAPE03387,46.00894,10.699341,135
SHAPE03387,46.008717,10.699281,136
SHAPE03387,46.008526,10.699281,137
SHAPE03387,46.008488,10.699287,138
SHAPE03387,46.008244,10.699352,139
SHAPE03387,46.00807,10.699406,140
SHAPE03387,46.008003,10.69941,141
SHAPE03387,46.007973,10.699411,142
SHAPE03387,46.00795,10.699412,143
SHAPE03387,46.00787,10.699394,144
SHAPE03387,46.007767,10.699344,145
SHAPE03387,46.00775,10.699336,146
SHAPE03387,46.007698,10.699311,147
SHAPE03387,46.00767,10.699299,148
SHAPE03387,46.007587,10.699246,149
SHAPE03387,46.007362,10.699105,150
SHAPE03387,46.007336,10.699088,151
SHAPE03387,46.0072,10.699027,152
SHAPE03387,46.007153,10.698984,153
SHAPE03387,46.0071,10.698923,154
SHAPE03387,46.007015,10.698823,155
SHAPE03387,46.007,10.698806,156
SHAPE03387,46.00662,10.698311,157
SHAPE03387,46.006607,10.698298,158
SHAPE03387,46.0065,10.698166,159
SHAPE03387,46.006474,10.698128,160
SHAPE03387,46.006187,10.697783,161
SHAPE03387,46.006187,10.697783,162
SHAPE03387,46.006107,10.697685,163
SHAPE03387,46.00572,10.69722,164
SHAPE03387,46.005394,10.696833,165
SHAPE03387,46.00528,10.696698,166
SHAPE03387,46.005104,10.696494,167
SHAPE03387,46.004803,10.696143,168
SHAPE03387,46.00475,10.696081,169
SHAPE03387,46.004593,10.695889,170
SHAPE03387,46.004448,10.695732,171
SHAPE03387,46.00419,10.695548,172
SHAPE03387,46.00417,10.695538,173
SHAPE03387,46.003914,10.695395,174
SHAPE03387,46.003735,10.695297,175
SHAPE03387,46.003643,10.69525,176
SHAPE03387,46.003456,10.695119,177
SHAPE03387,46.00318,10.694757,178
SHAPE03387,46.002758,10.694094,179
SHAPE03387,46.0027,10.694003,180
SHAPE03387,46.002487,10.693696,181
SHAPE03387,46.002377,10.69361,182
SHAPE03387,46.002235,10.69354,183
SHAPE03387,46.002167,10.693525,184
SHAPE03387,46.001747,10.693442,185
SHAPE03387,46.001705,10.693434,186
SHAPE03387,46.001247,10.693439,187
SHAPE03387,46.00085,10.693309,188
SHAPE03387,46.000668,10.693245,189
SHAPE03387,46.00017,10.693035,190
SHAPE03387,46.00017,10.693035,191
SHAPE03387,46.000015,10.692968,192
SHAPE03387,46,10.69296,193
SHAPE03387,45.999363,10.692612,194
SHAPE03387,45.999325,10.69259,195
SHAPE03387,45.999218,10.692513,196
SHAPE03387,45.998905,10.692284,197
SHAPE03387,45.99874,10.692162,198
SHAPE03387,45.998695,10.692128,199
SHAPE03387,45.998455,10.691962,200
SHAPE03387,45.998425,10.691946,201
SHAPE03387,45.998013,10.691742,202
SHAPE03387,45.99733,10.691419,203
SHAPE03387,45.997124,10.691321,204
SHAPE03387,45.997032,10.691278,205
SHAPE03387,45.996872,10.691202,206
SHAPE03387,45.996506,10.690991,207
SHAPE03387,45.99646,10.690968,208
SHAPE03387,45.99621,10.690833,209
SHAPE03387,45.99621,10.690833,210
SHAPE03387,45.996113,10.690782,211
SHAPE03387,45.99585,10.690642,212
SHAPE03387,45.995766,10.690598,213
SHAPE03387,45.995735,10.690578,214
SHAPE03387,45.995403,10.690391,215
SHAPE03387,45.995197,10.690252,216
SHAPE03387,45.9951,10.690168,217
SHAPE03387,45.995026,10.690109,218
SHAPE03387,45.99484,10.689857,219
SHAPE03387,45.994656,10.689575,220
SHAPE03387,45.994522,10.689369,221
SHAPE03387,45.994423,10.689219,222
SHAPE03387,45.994293,10.689022,223
SHAPE03387,45.99418,10.688898,224
SHAPE03387,45.994125,10.688844,225
SHAPE03387,45.993904,10.688715,226
SHAPE03387,45.993603,10.688594,227
SHAPE03387,45.993073,10.688381,228
SHAPE03387,45.992825,10.68824,229
SHAPE03387,45.992344,10.687934,230
SHAPE03387,45.991966,10.687682,231
SHAPE03387,45.99175,10.687552,232
SHAPE03387,45.99157,10.687414,233
SHAPE03387,45.991447,10.687258,234
SHAPE03387,45.991356,10.687074,235
SHAPE03387,45.991146,10.686523,236
SHAPE03387,45.990948,10.6859,237
SHAPE03387,45.990925,10.685822,238
SHAPE03387,45.990864,10.685634,239
SHAPE03387,45.990845,10.685554,240
SHAPE03387,45.990845,10.685554,241
SHAPE03387,45.990627,10.684664,242
SHAPE03387,45.990097,10.682505,243
SHAPE03387,45.989983,10.681946,244
SHAPE03387,45.989876,10.681568,245
SHAPE03387,45.989777,10.681348,246
SHAPE03387,45.989666,10.681149,247
SHAPE03387,45.98933,10.680721,248
SHAPE03387,45.989124,10.680467,249
SHAPE03387,45.988876,10.68021,250
SHAPE03387,45.98849,10.679912,251
SHAPE03387,45.988132,10.679636,252
SHAPE03387,45.987442,10.67911,253
SHAPE03387,45.987354,10.679024,254
SHAPE03387,45.98728,10.678899,255
SHAPE03387,45.987137,10.678547,256
SHAPE03387,45.986835,10.677796,257
SHAPE03387,45.986687,10.67742,258
SHAPE03387,45.98658,10.677211,259
SHAPE03387,45.98608,10.676501,260
SHAPE03387,45.985996,10.67638,261
SHAPE03387,45.98594,10.676216,262
SHAPE03387,45.98592,10.675968,263
SHAPE03387,45.98596,10.67571,264
SHAPE03387,45.98613,10.675141,265
SHAPE03387,45.98615,10.674941,266
SHAPE03387,45.986145,10.674818,267
SHAPE03387,45.98613,10.674723,268
SHAPE03387,45.986027,10.67436,269
SHAPE03387,45.98585,10.673859,270
SHAPE03387,45.985733,10.673594,271
SHAPE03387,45.985607,10.673377,272
SHAPE03387,45.98528,10.672911,273
SHAPE03387,45.98509,10.672667,274
SHAPE03387,45.984806,10.672363,275
SHAPE03387,45.984325,10.67194,276
SHAPE03387,45.984177,10.671808,277
SHAPE03387,45.984142,10.671782,278
SHAPE03387,45.983982,10.671639,279
SHAPE03387,45.98396,10.671618,280
SHAPE03387,45.983856,10.671515,281
SHAPE03387,45.983803,10.671417,282
SHAPE03387,45.98376,10.671338,283
SHAPE03387,45.983757,10.671329,284
SHAPE03387,45.983704,10.671199,285
SHAPE03387,45.983597,10.670954,286
SHAPE03387,45.983524,10.670781,287
SHAPE03387,45.983494,10.670739,288
SHAPE03387,45.983494,10.670739,289
SHAPE03387,45.983448,10.670671,290
SHAPE03387,45.983356,10.670588,291
SHAPE03387,45.983128,10.670421,292
SHAPE03387,45.98285,10.670219,293
SHAPE03387,45.982094,10.66967,294
SHAPE03387,45.98104,10.668944,295
SHAPE03387,45.980457,10.668541,296
SHAPE03387,45.98024,10.668333,297
SHAPE03387,45.980034,10.668069,298
SHAPE03387,45.97984,10.667759,299
SHAPE03387,45.979782,10.667681,300
SHAPE03387,45.979744,10.667617,301
SHAPE03387,45.979572,10.667418,302
SHAPE03387,45.979473,10.667306,303
SHAPE03387,45.979374,10.667194,304
SHAPE03387,45.979286,10.667094,305
SHAPE03387,45.979214,10.667012,306
SHAPE03387,45.979107,10.666893,307
SHAPE03387,45.979107,10.666893,308
SHAPE03387,45.978806,10.666557,309
SHAPE03387,45.978523,10.666245,310
SHAPE03387,45.978474,10.666189,311
SHAPE03387,45.97845,10.666165,312
SHAPE03387,45.978024,10.665709,313
SHAPE03387,45.977867,10.665592,314
SHAPE03387,45.977642,10.665421,315
SHAPE03387,45.977306,10.665249,316
SHAPE03387,45.97643,10.664779,317
SHAPE03387,45.97584,10.664462,318
SHAPE03387,45.975166,10.6641,319
SHAPE03387,45.974373,10.663702,320
SHAPE03387,45.97357,10.663033,321
SHAPE03387,45.972195,10.66185,322
SHAPE03387,45.971573,10.661376,323
SHAPE03387,45.97135,10.66129,324
SHAPE03387,45.97069,10.661117,325
SHAPE03387,45.97025,10.661017,326
SHAPE03387,45.970215,10.661016,327
SHAPE03387,45.969738,10.660984,328
SHAPE03387,45.969376,10.66096,329
SHAPE03387,45.969376,10.66096,330
SHAPE03387,45.968952,10.660932,331
SHAPE03387,45.968895,10.660928,332
SHAPE03387,45.968727,10.66092,333
SHAPE03387,45.968594,10.660914,334
SHAPE03387,45.968414,10.660907,335
SHAPE03387,45.96726,10.660857,336
SHAPE03387,45.966774,10.66082,337
SHAPE03387,45.966064,10.660776,338
SHAPE03387,45.96603,10.660774,339
SHAPE03387,45.965763,10.660704,340
SHAPE03387,45.965504,10.660611,341
SHAPE03387,45.964348,10.659892,342
SHAPE03387,45.96394,10.659567,343
SHAPE03387,45.963017,10.658456,344
SHAPE03387,45.96295,10.658375,345
SHAPE03387,45.962917,10.658329,346
SHAPE03387,45.96283,10.658217,347
SHAPE03387,45.962772,10.658031,348
SHAPE03387,45.962772,10.658031,349
SHAPE03387,45.96267,10.657684,350
SHAPE03387,45.962646,10.657573,351
SHAPE03387,45.962635,10.657445,352
SHAPE03387,45.962616,10.657165,353
SHAPE03387,45.9626,10.657049,354
SHAPE03387,45.96258,10.656862,355
SHAPE03387,45.96257,10.657151,356
SHAPE03387,45.962482,10.657669,357
SHAPE03387,45.96247,10.657791,358
SHAPE03387,45.962475,10.657915,359
SHAPE03387,45.962543,10.658255,360
SHAPE03387,45.96258,10.658326,361
SHAPE03387,45.962627,10.658356,362
SHAPE03387,45.96267,10.658352,363
SHAPE03387,45.962723,10.6583,364
SHAPE03387,45.96275,10.658239,365
SHAPE03387,45.96277,10.658145,366
SHAPE03387,45.962643,10.657932,367
SHAPE03387,45.962555,10.657704,368
SHAPE03387,45.96249,10.657443,369
SHAPE03387,45.962433,10.657104,370
SHAPE03387,45.96232,10.656635,371
SHAPE03387,45.962196,10.65643,372
SHAPE03387,45.962215,10.656335,373
SHAPE03387,45.962208,10.656236,374
SHAPE03387,45.96217,10.656151,375
SHAPE03387,45.962112,10.656094,376
SHAPE03387,45.962048,10.656075,377
SHAPE03387,45.96202,10.655953,378
SHAPE03387,45.961956,10.655789,379
SHAPE03387,45.96111,10.655162,380
SHAPE03387,45.960567,10.65472,381
SHAPE03387,45.960377,10.65454,382
SHAPE03387,45.960144,10.654271,383
SHAPE03387,45.959797,10.653864,384
SHAPE03387,45.959644,10.653673,385
SHAPE03387,45.95953,10.653556,386
SHAPE03387,45.959385,10.653508,387
SHAPE03387,45.959137,10.653444,388
SHAPE03387,45.958904,10.653341,389
SHAPE03387,45.95876,10.653232,390
SHAPE03387,45.95828,10.652776,391
SHAPE03387,45.958157,10.652631,392
SHAPE03387,45.958042,10.652431,393
SHAPE03387,45.957886,10.652225,394
SHAPE03387,45.95749,10.651985,395
SHAPE03387,45.957016,10.651756,396
SHAPE03387,45.956776,10.651644,397
SHAPE03387,45.956306,10.651305,398
SHAPE03387,45.955402,10.650668,399
SHAPE03387,45.95521,10.650532,400
SHAPE03387,45.95456,10.650134,401
SHAPE03387,45.954525,10.650113,402
SHAPE03387,45.954514,10.650109,403
SHAPE03387,45.954514,10.650109,404
SHAPE03387,45.954525,10.650113,405
SHAPE03387,45.95456,10.650134,406
SHAPE03387,45.95521,10.650532,407
SHAPE03387,45.955402,10.650668,408
SHAPE03387,45.955338,10.650558,409
SHAPE03387,45.955254,10.650503,410
SHAPE03387,45.955162,10.650409,411
SHAPE03387,45.955074,10.650301,412
SHAPE03387,45.95504,10.650235,413
SHAPE03387,45.954998,10.649983,414
SHAPE03387,45.954926,10.649734,415
SHAPE03387,45.954803,10.649375,416
SHAPE03387,45.954613,10.649054,417
SHAPE03387,45.95452,10.648904,418
SHAPE03387,45.954388,10.648798,419
SHAPE03387,45.954014,10.648601,420
SHAPE03387,45.953747,10.648531,421
SHAPE03387,45.953648,10.648505,422
SHAPE03387,45.95351,10.648468,423
SHAPE03387,45.95344,10.648413,424
SHAPE03387,45.95325,10.648249,425
SHAPE03387,45.953175,10.648186,426
SHAPE03387,45.953053,10.648081,427
SHAPE03387,45.95282,10.647923,428
SHAPE03387,45.952744,10.647925,429
SHAPE03387,45.952553,10.647976,430
SHAPE03387,45.952454,10.647941,431
SHAPE03387,45.952286,10.647763,432
SHAPE03387,45.95209,10.647592,433
SHAPE03387,45.95182,10.647405,434
SHAPE03387,45.95144,10.647247,435
SHAPE03387,45.950962,10.647048,436
SHAPE03387,45.9505,10.646942,437
SHAPE03387,45.950207,10.64684,438
SHAPE03387,45.949955,10.646701,439
SHAPE03387,45.94978,10.646626,440
SHAPE03387,45.949593,10.646504,441
SHAPE03387,45.949394,10.646364,442
SHAPE03387,45.9491,10.646235,443
SHAPE03387,45.948627,10.646081,444
SHAPE03387,45.948296,10.645873,445
SHAPE03387,45.948067,10.645722,446
SHAPE03387,45.94771,10.645447,447
SHAPE03387,45.94762,10.645386,448
SHAPE03387,45.94738,10.645287,449
SHAPE03387,45.947304,10.645348,450
SHAPE03387,45.94727,10.645488,451
SHAPE03387,45.947235,10.645464,452
SHAPE03387,45.946926,10.645266,453
SHAPE03387,45.946785,10.645176,454
SHAPE03387,45.946484,10.644993,455
SHAPE03387,45.946285,10.644931,456
SHAPE03387,45.946053,10.644879,457
SHAPE03387,45.94568,10.644793,458
SHAPE03387,45.945557,10.644727,459
SHAPE03387,45.945507,10.644677,460
SHAPE03387,45.945415,10.644588,461
SHAPE03387,45.945007,10.644128,462
SHAPE03387,45.94478,10.643802,463
SHAPE03387,45.94469,10.643661,464
SHAPE03387,45.944206,10.642817,465
SHAPE03387,45.944206,10.642817,466
SHAPE03387,45.944176,10.642766,467
SHAPE03387,45.94399,10.64246,468
SHAPE03387,45.943615,10.641844,469
SHAPE03387,45.943478,10.641619,470
SHAPE03387,45.943317,10.641368,471
SHAPE03387,45.943146,10.641127,472
SHAPE03387,45.943024,10.641,473
SHAPE03387,45.942905,10.640921,474
SHAPE03387,45.94284,10.64089,475
SHAPE03387,45.94263,10.640793,476
SHAPE03387,45.941628,10.640327,477
SHAPE03387,45.941513,10.640275,478
SHAPE03387,45.941196,10.640133,479
SHAPE03387,45.941177,10.640119,480
SHAPE03387,45.9408,10.639953,481
SHAPE03387,45.940643,10.639885,482
SHAPE03387,45.94053,10.639823,483
SHAPE03387,45.94031,10.639729,484
SHAPE03387,45.940247,10.639698,485
SHAPE03387,45.940174,10.639653,486
SHAPE03387,45.94004,10.639526,487
SHAPE03387,45.939793,10.639261,488
SHAPE03387,45.939774,10.639243,489
SHAPE03387,45.93952,10.639012,490
SHAPE03387,45.939434,10.63894,491
SHAPE03387,45.939163,10.638781,492
SHAPE03387,45.939137,10.638763,493
SHAPE03387,45.939102,10.638741,494
SHAPE03387,45.938988,10.638668,495
SHAPE03387,45.93896,10.638652,496
SHAPE03387,45.93896,10.638652,497
SHAPE03387,45.93865,10.638465,498
SHAPE03387,45.93839,10.638313,499
SHAPE03387,45.93825,10.638231,500
SHAPE03387,45.93803,10.638114,501
SHAPE03387,45.937878,10.63804,502
SHAPE03387,45.937656,10.637978,503
SHAPE03387,45.937553,10.63795,504
SHAPE03387,45.937393,10.637905,505
SHAPE03387,45.937256,10.637891,506
SHAPE03387,45.937126,10.637919,507
SHAPE03387,45.937035,10.637987,508
SHAPE03387,45.93696,10.638057,509
SHAPE03387,45.9367,10.638369,510
SHAPE03387,45.936462,10.638627,511
SHAPE03387,45.936398,10.638695,512
SHAPE03387,45.93619,10.638857,513
SHAPE03387,45.935997,10.638977,514
SHAPE03387,45.935986,10.638985,515
SHAPE03387,45.93596,10.638999,516
SHAPE03387,45.93579,10.639099,517
SHAPE03387,45.93579,10.639099,518
SHAPE03387,45.935467,10.639296,519
SHAPE03387,45.935425,10.63932,520
SHAPE03387,45.935265,10.639421,521
SHAPE03387,45.935135,10.639509,522
SHAPE03387,45.935,10.639597,523
SHAPE03387,45.93483,10.639658,524
SHAPE03387,45.934666,10.639678,525
SHAPE03387,45.934288,10.639685,526
SHAPE03387,45.93405,10.63968,527
SHAPE03387,45.933903,10.639647,528
SHAPE03387,45.933773,10.639581,529
SHAPE03387,45.933624,10.639434,530
SHAPE03387,45.93338,10.639021,531
SHAPE03387,45.933308,10.638921,532
SHAPE03387,45.93316,10.638815,533
SHAPE03387,45.93291,10.6386,534
SHAPE03387,45.93275,10.638434,535
SHAPE03387,45.932686,10.638337,536
SHAPE03387,45.93264,10.638211,537
SHAPE03387,45.932632,10.638193,538
SHAPE03387,45.93259,10.638085,539
SHAPE03387,45.93254,10.637975,540
SHAPE03387,45.93249,10.637886,541
SHAPE03387,45.93243,10.637817,542
SHAPE03387,45.932358,10.637765,543
SHAPE03387,45.93227,10.637746,544
SHAPE03387,45.93219,10.637746,545
SHAPE03387,45.932114,10.637754,546
SHAPE03387,45.931965,10.637787,547
SHAPE03387,45.93194,10.6377,548
SHAPE03387,45.93189,10.637634,549
SHAPE03387,45.931828,10.637596,550
SHAPE03387,45.93176,10.637591,551
SHAPE03387,45.931698,10.637621,552
SHAPE03387,45.931644,10.63768,553
SHAPE03387,45.93161,10.637762,554
SHAPE03387,45.93151,10.637714,555
SHAPE03387,45.93132,10.637579,556
SHAPE03387,45.93132,10.637579,557
SHAPE03387,45.931274,10.637547,558
SHAPE03387,45.930664,10.637118,559
SHAPE03387,45.930275,10.636841,560
SHAPE03387,45.929886,10.636564,561
SHAPE03387,45.929867,10.636553,562
SHAPE03387,45.92914,10.636064,563
SHAPE03387,45.928925,10.635941,564
SHAPE03387,45.927895,10.635153,565
SHAPE03387,45.92777,10.635061,566
SHAPE03387,45.927685,10.634999,567
SHAPE03387,45.927467,10.634816,568
SHAPE03387,45.927086,10.634521,569
SHAPE03387,45.92668,10.634234,570
SHAPE03387,45.92597,10.633853,571
SHAPE03387,45.925465,10.633525,572
SHAPE03387,45.925,10.633177,573
SHAPE03387,45.924553,10.63278,574
SHAPE03387,45.924553,10.63278,575
SHAPE03387,45.92453,10.632759,576
SHAPE03387,45.92367,10.631978,577
SHAPE03387,45.923264,10.63168,578
SHAPE03387,45.922848,10.631374,579
SHAPE03387,45.922707,10.631241,580
SHAPE03387,45.92255,10.631068,581
SHAPE03387,45.922367,10.630788,582
SHAPE03387,45.922157,10.630408,583
SHAPE03387,45.92206,10.630214,584
SHAPE03387,45.92198,10.63004,585
SHAPE03387,45.92162,10.628866,586
SHAPE03387,45.92148,10.628411,587
SHAPE03387,45.921364,10.628055,588
SHAPE03387,45.92122,10.627791,589
SHAPE03387,45.921005,10.627515,590
SHAPE03387,45.920773,10.627299,591
SHAPE03387,45.92002,10.626839,592
SHAPE03387,45.919067,10.626344,593
SHAPE03387,45.91867,10.626081,594
SHAPE03387,45.91833,10.625818,595
SHAPE03387,45.91764,10.625258,596
SHAPE03387,45.917427,10.625034,597
SHAPE03387,45.917217,10.624787,598
SHAPE03387,45.916893,10.624293,599
SHAPE03387,45.91605,10.622982,600
SHAPE03387,45.916084,10.622909,601
SHAPE03387,45.9161,10.622824,602
SHAPE03387,45.9161,10.622735,603
SHAPE03387,45.916077,10.622652,604
SHAPE03387,45.91604,10.622582,605
SHAPE03387,45.915985,10.622534,606
SHAPE03387,45.915928,10.622511,607
SHAPE03387,45.91589,10.62243,608
SHAPE03387,45.91558,10.621866,609
SHAPE03387,45.915462,10.621641,610
SHAPE03387,45.91544,10.621586,611
SHAPE03387,45.9154,10.621499,612
SHAPE03387,45.915348,10.621387,613
SHAPE03387,45.915348,10.621387,614
SHAPE03387,45.915337,10.621366,615
SHAPE03387,45.915268,10.621229,616
SHAPE03387,45.915043,10.620739,617
SHAPE03387,45.914886,10.62026,618
SHAPE03387,45.91474,10.619935,619
SHAPE03387,45.914555,10.619596,620
SHAPE03387,45.914448,10.619299,621
SHAPE03387,45.914318,10.618713,622
SHAPE03387,45.91421,10.618152,623
SHAPE03387,45.913963,10.617586,624
SHAPE03387,45.913578,10.616755,625
SHAPE03387,45.913475,10.616587,626
SHAPE03387,45.913395,10.616519,627
SHAPE03387,45.913338,10.616419,628
SHAPE03387,45.913326,10.616321,629
SHAPE03387,45.913002,10.61615,630
SHAPE03387,45.912746,10.615991,631
SHAPE03387,45.91253,10.615745,632
SHAPE03387,45.912247,10.615275,633
SHAPE03387,45.912205,10.615202,634
SHAPE03387,45.91194,10.614717,635
SHAPE03387,45.911926,10.61467,636
SHAPE03387,45.91192,10.614614,637
SHAPE03387,45.911915,10.6144,638
SHAPE03387,45.911915,10.6144,639
SHAPE03387,45.911915,10.614333,640
SHAPE03387,45.91191,10.614177,641
SHAPE03387,45.911873,10.613974,642
SHAPE03387,45.911823,10.613788,643
SHAPE03387,45.911747,10.61359,644
SHAPE03387,45.911705,10.61346,645
SHAPE03387,45.91162,10.613431,646
SHAPE03387,45.91148,10.613426,647
SHAPE03387,45.911434,10.613401,648
SHAPE03387,45.91133,10.61328,649
SHAPE03387,45.91099,10.612638,650
SHAPE03387,45.910885,10.612387,651
SHAPE03387,45.910805,10.612144,652
SHAPE03387,45.910774,10.612011,653
SHAPE03387,45.910732,10.611942,654
SHAPE03387,45.91068,10.611897,655
SHAPE03387,45.910637,10.611899,656
SHAPE03387,45.910606,10.611854,657
SHAPE03387,45.910606,10.611854,658
SHAPE03387,45.910637,10.611899,659
SHAPE03387,45.910595,10.611935,660
SHAPE03387,45.91051,10.612102,661
SHAPE03387,45.910427,10.612292,662
SHAPE03387,45.910385,10.612356,663
SHAPE03387,45.91026,10.612542,664
SHAPE03387,45.91019,10.612638,665
SHAPE03387,45.910122,10.612728,666
SHAPE03387,45.91008,10.612788,667
SHAPE03387,45.909668,10.613133,668
SHAPE03387,45.909527,10.613224,669
SHAPE03387,45.909344,10.613296,670
SHAPE03387,45.90891,10.613386,671
SHAPE03387,45.90876,10.613483,672
SHAPE03387,45.90811,10.614152,673
SHAPE03387,45.90798,10.614007,674
SHAPE03387,45.90786,10.613825,675
SHAPE03387,45.907528,10.613188,676
SHAPE03387,45.907284,10.612568,677
SHAPE03387,45.90676,10.611188,678
SHAPE03387,45.906555,10.610597,679
SHAPE03387,45.906494,10.610405,680
SHAPE03387,45.906357,10.609951,681
SHAPE03387,45.906242,10.609605,682
SHAPE03387,45.906124,10.609271,683
SHAPE03387,45.905956,10.609013,684
SHAPE03387,45.90576,10.60881,685
SHAPE03387,45.905415,10.608677,686
SHAPE03387,45.90492,10.608594,687
SHAPE03387,45.90445,10.608488,688
SHAPE03387,45.90445,10.608488,689
SHAPE03387,45.904278,10.608449,690
SHAPE03387,45.903797,10.608152,691
SHAPE03387,45.903393,10.607933,692
SHAPE03387,45.90286,10.607667,693
SHAPE03387,45.902485,10.607486,694
SHAPE03387,45.902325,10.607447,695
SHAPE03387,45.902122,10.607447,696
SHAPE03387,45.901745,10.607569,697
SHAPE03387,45.900158,10.60829,698
SHAPE03387,45.89977,10.608405,699
SHAPE03387,45.89946,10.608438,700
SHAPE03387,45.89893,10.608433,701
SHAPE03387,45.898556,10.60836,702
SHAPE03387,45.89835,10.608315,703
SHAPE03387,45.897972,10.608144,704
SHAPE03387,45.897587,10.607909,705
SHAPE03387,45.896847,10.607248,706
SHAPE03387,45.896595,10.607033,707
SHAPE03387,45.89642,10.606883,708
SHAPE03387,45.896255,10.606737,709
SHAPE03387,45.896255,10.606737,710
SHAPE03387,45.89624,10.606725,711
SHAPE03387,45.89599,10.606499,712
SHAPE03387,45.89535,10.605927,713
SHAPE03387,45.895126,10.60569,714
SHAPE03387,45.894928,10.605444,715
SHAPE03387,45.89477,10.605165,716
SHAPE03387,45.89461,10.604833,717
SHAPE03387,45.894585,10.604781,718
SHAPE03387,45.894318,10.604153,719
SHAPE03387,45.894226,10.604018,720
SHAPE03387,45.89417,10.603927,721
SHAPE03387,45.89392,10.603653,722
SHAPE03387,45.893127,10.603026,723
SHAPE03387,45.892677,10.602674,724
SHAPE03387,45.892544,10.602582,725
SHAPE03387,45.892517,10.602561,726
SHAPE03387,45.892315,10.602396,727
SHAPE03387,45.89205,10.602182,728
SHAPE03387,45.891933,10.602088,729
SHAPE03387,45.89182,10.601995,730
SHAPE03387,45.891563,10.601787,731
SHAPE03387,45.891544,10.601633,732
SHAPE03387,45.89143,10.601533,733
SHAPE03387,45.89143,10.601533,734
SHAPE03387,45.891247,10.601374,735
SHAPE03387,45.891235,10.601427,736
SHAPE03387,45.891224,10.601467,737
SHAPE03387,45.891205,10.601504,738
SHAPE03387,45.89081,10.601192,739
SHAPE03387,45.890682,10.601089,740
SHAPE03387,45.89038,10.600844,741
SHAPE03387,45.89002,10.600549,742
SHAPE03387,45.889633,10.600233,743
SHAPE03387,45.889328,10.599984,744
SHAPE03387,45.889236,10.599909,745
SHAPE03387,45.888954,10.5997,746
SHAPE03387,45.888954,10.5997,747
SHAPE03387,45.888878,10.599645,748
SHAPE03387,45.88878,10.599589,749
SHAPE03387,45.88865,10.599551,750
SHAPE03387,45.88833,10.599478,751
SHAPE03387,45.887928,10.599385,752
SHAPE03387,45.887897,10.599378,753
SHAPE03387,45.887394,10.59925,754
SHAPE03387,45.887054,10.599164,755
SHAPE03387,45.88672,10.59908,756
SHAPE03387,45.88668,10.599071,757
SHAPE03387,45.886612,10.599052,758
SHAPE03387,45.886562,10.599041,759
SHAPE03387,45.886482,10.599007,760
SHAPE03387,45.8864,10.598964,761
SHAPE03387,45.886257,10.598864,762
SHAPE03387,45.886,10.59856,763
SHAPE03387,45.885925,10.598415,764
SHAPE03387,45.885525,10.597639,765
SHAPE03387,45.885494,10.597582,766
SHAPE03387,45.88541,10.597421,767
SHAPE03387,45.88533,10.597265,768
SHAPE03387,45.885094,10.596814,769
SHAPE03387,45.88506,10.596744,770
SHAPE03387,45.885036,10.596703,771
SHAPE03387,45.884945,10.596519,772
SHAPE03387,45.884945,10.596519,773
SHAPE03387,45.88483,10.596294,774
SHAPE03387,45.8848,10.59624,775
SHAPE03387,45.88459,10.595863,776
SHAPE03387,45.884445,10.595669,777
SHAPE03387,45.884365,10.595588,778
SHAPE03387,45.884277,10.595515,779
SHAPE03387,45.88416,10.595426,780
SHAPE03387,45.884033,10.595348,781
SHAPE03387,45.883793,10.595174,782
SHAPE03387,45.882877,10.594512,783
SHAPE03387,45.88283,10.594481,784
SHAPE03387,45.88273,10.594408,785
SHAPE03387,45.881622,10.593613,786
SHAPE03387,45.88032,10.592678,787
SHAPE03387,45.88032,10.592678,788
SHAPE03387,45.87815,10.591116,789
SHAPE03387,45.87731,10.590517,790
SHAPE03387,45.87641,10.589879,791
SHAPE03387,45.87602,10.589526,792
SHAPE03387,45.87596,10.589471,793
SHAPE03387,45.8759,10.589436,794
SHAPE03387,45.87583,10.589424,795
SHAPE03387,45.875553,10.589238,796
SHAPE03387,45.875237,10.589037,797
SHAPE03387,45.87466,10.588593,798
SHAPE03387,45.87455,10.588515,799
SHAPE03387,45.87455,10.588515,800
SHAPE03387,45.87181,10.586596,801
SHAPE03387,45.87063,10.585644,802
SHAPE03387,45.87027,10.585296,803
SHAPE03387,45.869892,10.584868,804
SHAPE03387,45.86905,10.583631,805
SHAPE03387,45.86873,10.583165,806
SHAPE03387,45.866016,10.57919,807
SHAPE03387,45.865543,10.578497,808
SHAPE03387,45.86535,10.578148,809
SHAPE03387,45.86535,10.578148,810
SHAPE03387,45.865543,10.578497,811
SHAPE03387,45.864902,10.577578,812
SHAPE03387,45.864548,10.577101,813
SHAPE03387,45.864243,10.576769,814
SHAPE03387,45.8639,10.576416,815
SHAPE03387,45.862797,10.575461,816
SHAPE03387,45.862427,10.575092,817
SHAPE03387,45.862076,10.574684,818
SHAPE03387,45.861767,10.574274,819
SHAPE03387,45.861553,10.573936,820
SHAPE03387,45.861225,10.573327,821
SHAPE03387,45.861103,10.573101,822
SHAPE03387,45.85987,10.570728,823
SHAPE03387,45.859802,10.570545,824
SHAPE03387,45.85976,10.570411,825
SHAPE03387,45.859737,10.570276,826
SHAPE03387,45.85972,10.570182,827
SHAPE03387,45.859703,10.570089,828
SHAPE03387,45.859726,10.569987,829
SHAPE03387,45.85973,10.569879,830
SHAPE03387,45.85971,10.569774,831
SHAPE03387,45.859673,10.569681,832
SHAPE03387,45.85963,10.569624,833
SHAPE03387,45.859585,10.569581,834
SHAPE03387,45.8595,10.569546,835
SHAPE03387,45.859413,10.569551,836
SHAPE03387,45.859344,10.569591,837
SHAPE03387,45.859283,10.569656,838
SHAPE03387,45.859238,10.569744,839
SHAPE03387,45.85922,10.569806,840
SHAPE03387,45.85921,10.569872,841
SHAPE03387,45.859142,10.569956,842
SHAPE03387,45.859028,10.570026,843
SHAPE03387,45.858875,10.570036,844
SHAPE03387,45.85886,10.570024,845
SHAPE03387,45.85885,10.570015,846
SHAPE03387,45.858826,10.569991,847
SHAPE03387,45.858814,10.569979,848
SHAPE03387,45.8588,10.569944,849
SHAPE03387,45.858776,10.569887,850
SHAPE03387,45.85876,10.569815,851
SHAPE03387,45.858746,10.569731,852
SHAPE03387,45.85874,10.569586,853
SHAPE03387,45.858723,10.569352,854
SHAPE03387,45.858707,10.569145,855
SHAPE03387,45.858692,10.569009,856
SHAPE03387,45.858635,10.568867,857
SHAPE03387,45.85859,10.568767,858
SHAPE03387,45.858456,10.568595,859
SHAPE03387,45.858303,10.568378,860
SHAPE03387,45.858074,10.568024,861
SHAPE03387,45.85786,10.567672,862
SHAPE03387,45.857258,10.566705,863
SHAPE03387,45.85721,10.566642,864
SHAPE03387,45.857056,10.566435,865
SHAPE03387,45.856937,10.566341,866
SHAPE03387,45.856636,10.566196,867
SHAPE03387,45.85643,10.566117,868
SHAPE03387,45.856277,10.566112,869
SHAPE03387,45.856186,10.566149,870
SHAPE03387,45.85605,10.566247,871
SHAPE03387,45.855892,10.566397,872
SHAPE03387,45.855793,10.566505,873
SHAPE03387,45.855736,10.566566,874
SHAPE03387,45.855625,10.566679,875
SHAPE03387,45.85549,10.566796,876
SHAPE03387,45.855434,10.566832,877
SHAPE03387,45.855392,10.566858,878
SHAPE03387,45.855186,10.566939,879
SHAPE03387,45.855,10.566976,880
SHAPE03387,45.854946,10.566986,881
SHAPE03387,45.854874,10.567007,882
SHAPE03387,45.854874,10.567007,883
SHAPE03387,45.854706,10.567054,884
SHAPE03387,45.8546,10.567112,885
SHAPE03387,45.854538,10.567157,886
SHAPE03387,45.85443,10.567258,887
SHAPE03387,45.854343,10.567348,888
SHAPE03387,45.85431,10.567919,889
SHAPE03387,45.854298,10.568444,890
SHAPE03387,45.85431,10.568892,891
SHAPE03387,45.854317,10.569011,892
SHAPE03387,45.85432,10.569065,893
SHAPE03387,45.85432,10.569143,894
SHAPE03387,45.854343,10.569265,895
SHAPE03387,45.85436,10.569853,896
SHAPE03387,45.854378,10.570251,897
SHAPE03387,45.854397,10.570763,898
SHAPE03387,45.8544,10.570825,899
SHAPE03387,45.854416,10.57123,900
SHAPE03387,45.85441,10.571517,901
SHAPE03387,45.854378,10.571778,902
SHAPE03387,45.854248,10.572154,903
SHAPE03387,45.854156,10.572312,904
SHAPE03387,45.854107,10.572385,905
SHAPE03387,45.854073,10.57244,906
SHAPE03387,45.853962,10.572558,907
SHAPE03387,45.853718,10.572796,908
SHAPE03387,45.85367,10.572845,909
SHAPE03387,45.85349,10.573018,910
SHAPE03387,45.853306,10.573206,911
SHAPE03387,45.853268,10.573245,912
SHAPE03387,45.852962,10.57356,913
SHAPE03387,45.85292,10.573607,914
SHAPE03387,45.8529,10.57363,915
SHAPE03387,45.852837,10.573691,916
SHAPE03387,45.852757,10.573768,917
SHAPE03387,45.852585,10.573927,918
SHAPE03387,45.852413,10.574058,919
SHAPE03387,45.852333,10.574118,920
SHAPE03387,45.85221,10.574198,921
SHAPE03387,45.851982,10.574345,922
SHAPE03387,45.851833,10.574373,923
SHAPE03387,45.85163,10.574389,924
SHAPE03387,45.851486,10.5744,925
SHAPE03387,45.851196,10.574382,926
SHAPE03387,45.85111,10.574402,927
SHAPE03387,45.851013,10.574447,928
SHAPE03387,45.85079,10.574651,929
SHAPE03387,45.85055,10.574878,930
SHAPE03387,45.850487,10.57495,931
SHAPE03387,45.850487,10.57495,932
SHAPE03387,45.850063,10.57543,933
SHAPE03387,45.84993,10.575582,934
SHAPE03387,45.84984,10.575686,935
SHAPE03387,45.849808,10.57572,936
SHAPE03387,45.849724,10.575815,937
SHAPE03387,45.84969,10.575859,938
SHAPE03387,45.84961,10.57597,939
SHAPE03387,45.849518,10.57609,940
SHAPE03387,45.849453,10.576182,941
SHAPE03387,45.849407,10.575974,942
SHAPE03387,45.84942,10.575753,943
SHAPE03387,45.84944,10.575417,944
SHAPE03387,45.84947,10.575109,945
SHAPE03387,45.849487,10.574895,946
SHAPE03387,45.84949,10.57481,947
SHAPE03387,45.849514,10.574542,948
SHAPE03387,45.84952,10.57431,949
SHAPE03387,45.84929,10.574319,950
SHAPE03387,45.84925,10.574327,951
SHAPE03387,45.84918,10.574341,952
SHAPE03387,45.84904,10.574367,953
SHAPE03387,45.84855,10.574448,954
SHAPE03387,45.848473,10.57446,955
SHAPE03387,45.848473,10.57446,956
SHAPE03387,45.84855,10.574448,957
SHAPE03387,45.84904,10.574367,958
SHAPE03387,45.84918,10.574341,959
SHAPE03387,45.84925,10.574327,960
SHAPE03387,45.84929,10.574319,961
SHAPE03387,45.84952,10.57431,962
SHAPE03387,45.849514,10.574542,963
SHAPE03387,45.84949,10.57481,964
SHAPE03387,45.849487,10.574895,965
SHAPE03387,45.84947,10.575109,966
SHAPE03387,45.84944,10.575417,967
SHAPE03387,45.84942,10.575753,968
SHAPE03387,45.849407,10.575974,969
SHAPE03387,45.849453,10.576182,970
SHAPE03387,45.849342,10.576439,971
SHAPE03387,45.84928,10.576763,972
SHAPE03387,45.849274,10.5768,973
SHAPE03387,45.849228,10.577012,974
SHAPE03387,45.849205,10.577104,975
SHAPE03387,45.84915,10.577346,976
SHAPE03387,45.849087,10.577621,977
SHAPE03387,45.849056,10.577699,978
SHAPE03387,45.849022,10.577777,979
SHAPE03387,45.848927,10.577984,980
SHAPE03387,45.84889,10.578075,981
SHAPE03387,45.848858,10.578148,982
SHAPE03387,45.848858,10.578148,983
SHAPE03387,45.84889,10.578075,984
SHAPE03387,45.848927,10.577984,985
SHAPE03387,45.849022,10.577777,986
SHAPE03387,45.849056,10.577699,987
SHAPE03387,45.849087,10.577621,988
SHAPE03387,45.84915,10.577346,989
SHAPE03387,45.849205,10.577104,990
SHAPE03387,45.849228,10.577012,991
SHAPE03387,45.849274,10.5768,992
SHAPE03387,45.84928,10.576763,993
SHAPE03387,45.849342,10.576439,994
SHAPE03387,45.849453,10.576182,995
SHAPE03387,45.849518,10.57609,996
SHAPE03387,45.84961,10.57597,997
SHAPE03387,45.84969,10.575859,998
SHAPE03387,45.849724,10.575815,999
SHAPE03387,45.849808,10.57572,1000
SHAPE03387,45.84984,10.575686,1001
SHAPE03387,45.84993,10.575582,1002
SHAPE03387,45.850063,10.57543,1003
SHAPE03387,45.850376,10.575073,1004
SHAPE03387,45.850376,10.575073,1005
SHAPE03387,45.850487,10.57495,1006
SHAPE03387,45.85055,10.574878,1007
SHAPE03387,45.85079,10.574651,1008
SHAPE03387,45.851013,10.574447,1009
SHAPE03387,45.85111,10.574402,1010
SHAPE03387,45.851196,10.574382,1011
SHAPE03387,45.851486,10.5744,1012
SHAPE03387,45.85163,10.574389,1013
SHAPE03387,45.851833,10.574373,1014
SHAPE03387,45.851982,10.574345,1015
SHAPE03387,45.85221,10.574198,1016
SHAPE03387,45.852333,10.574118,1017
SHAPE03387,45.852413,10.574058,1018
SHAPE03387,45.852585,10.573927,1019
SHAPE03387,45.852757,10.573768,1020
SHAPE03387,45.852837,10.573691,1021
SHAPE03387,45.8529,10.57363,1022
SHAPE03387,45.85292,10.573607,1023
SHAPE03387,45.852962,10.57356,1024
SHAPE03387,45.853268,10.573245,1025
SHAPE03387,45.853306,10.573206,1026
SHAPE03387,45.85349,10.573018,1027
SHAPE03387,45.85367,10.572845,1028
SHAPE03387,45.853718,10.572796,1029
SHAPE03387,45.853962,10.572558,1030
SHAPE03387,45.854073,10.57244,1031
SHAPE03387,45.854107,10.572385,1032
SHAPE03387,45.854156,10.572312,1033
SHAPE03387,45.854248,10.572154,1034
SHAPE03387,45.854378,10.571778,1035
SHAPE03387,45.85441,10.571517,1036
SHAPE03387,45.854416,10.57123,1037
SHAPE03387,45.8544,10.570825,1038
SHAPE03387,45.854397,10.570763,1039
SHAPE03387,45.854378,10.570251,1040
SHAPE03387,45.85436,10.569853,1041
SHAPE03387,45.854343,10.569265,1042
SHAPE03387,45.85432,10.569143,1043
SHAPE03387,45.85432,10.569065,1044
SHAPE03387,45.854317,10.569011,1045
SHAPE03387,45.85431,10.568892,1046
SHAPE03387,45.854298,10.568444,1047
SHAPE03387,45.85431,10.567919,1048
SHAPE03387,45.854343,10.567348,1049
SHAPE03387,45.85443,10.567258,1050
SHAPE03387,45.854538,10.567157,1051
SHAPE03387,45.8546,10.567112,1052
SHAPE03387,45.854633,10.567093,1053
SHAPE03387,45.854633,10.567093,1054
SHAPE03387,45.8546,10.567112,1055
SHAPE03387,45.854538,10.567157,1056
SHAPE03387,45.85443,10.567258,1057
SHAPE03387,45.854343,10.567348,1058
SHAPE03387,45.854176,10.567302,1059
SHAPE03387,45.854046,10.567234,1060
SHAPE03387,45.854,10.567209,1061
SHAPE03387,45.853687,10.566992,1062
SHAPE03387,45.85342,10.566812,1063
SHAPE03387,45.853054,10.566559,1064
SHAPE03387,45.852978,10.566502,1065
SHAPE03387,45.852726,10.566248,1066
SHAPE03387,45.852356,10.565813,1067
SHAPE03387,45.852314,10.565761,1068
SHAPE03387,45.852215,10.565643,1069
SHAPE03387,45.85209,10.565506,1070
SHAPE03387,45.851963,10.565345,1071
SHAPE03387,45.8519,10.565275,1072
SHAPE03387,45.851826,10.565195,1073
SHAPE03387,45.85148,10.564848,1074
SHAPE03387,45.851643,10.564419,1075
SHAPE03387,45.85165,10.564334,1076
SHAPE03387,45.851643,10.564133,1077
SHAPE03387,45.85164,10.564039,1078
SHAPE03387,45.85145,10.563936,1079
SHAPE03387,45.851368,10.563904,1080
SHAPE03387,45.85129,10.563848,1081
SHAPE03387,45.851143,10.563689,1082
SHAPE03387,45.85105,10.563583,1083
SHAPE03387,45.85096,10.563465,1084
SHAPE03387,45.850872,10.563337,1085
SHAPE03387,45.850784,10.563212,1086
SHAPE03387,45.850716,10.563087,1087
SHAPE03387,45.850613,10.562896,1088
SHAPE03387,45.850555,10.562777,1089
SHAPE03387,45.850513,10.562739,1090
SHAPE03387,45.85042,10.562684,1091
SHAPE03387,45.850395,10.562613,1092
SHAPE03387,45.85034,10.562493,1093
SHAPE03387,45.850327,10.562453,1094
SHAPE03387,45.850292,10.562369,1095
SHAPE03387,45.84997,10.561567,1096
SHAPE03387,45.849537,10.560504,1097
SHAPE03387,45.84926,10.559859,1098
SHAPE03387,45.84924,10.559813,1099
SHAPE03387,45.849186,10.559672,1100
SHAPE03387,45.849186,10.559672,1101
SHAPE03387,45.849125,10.559514,1102
SHAPE03387,45.849087,10.55942,1103
SHAPE03387,45.84899,10.559163,1104
SHAPE03387,45.848843,10.558784,1105
SHAPE03387,45.848793,10.558648,1106
SHAPE03387,45.84855,10.55804,1107
SHAPE03387,45.848507,10.557938,1108
SHAPE03387,45.84825,10.557309,1109
SHAPE03387,45.848225,10.557238,1110
SHAPE03387,45.84783,10.556268,1111
SHAPE03387,45.847492,10.555488,1112
SHAPE03387,45.84725,10.554989,1113
SHAPE03387,45.84708,10.554691,1114
SHAPE03387,45.846893,10.554451,1115
SHAPE03387,45.84683,10.55437,1116
SHAPE03387,45.846596,10.554132,1117
SHAPE03387,45.84645,10.553994,1118
SHAPE03387,45.846066,10.553628,1119
SHAPE03387,45.846004,10.553574,1120
SHAPE03387,45.84509,10.552755,1121
SHAPE03387,45.844902,10.552589,1122
SHAPE03387,45.84407,10.551818,1123
SHAPE03387,45.84377,10.551584,1124
SHAPE03387,45.843575,10.551413,1125
SHAPE03387,45.843304,10.551188,1126
SHAPE03387,45.843113,10.551042,1127
SHAPE03387,45.84295,10.550938,1128
SHAPE03387,45.84286,10.550882,1129
SHAPE03387,45.84273,10.550787,1130
SHAPE03387,45.84271,10.550771,1131
SHAPE03387,45.84255,10.55065,1132
SHAPE03387,45.84236,10.550537,1133
SHAPE03387,45.842327,10.550516,1134
SHAPE03387,45.842278,10.550488,1135
SHAPE03387,45.842125,10.550415,1136
SHAPE03387,45.84188,10.550282,1137
SHAPE03387,45.841763,10.550168,1138
SHAPE03387,45.84168,10.550088,1139
SHAPE03387,45.841537,10.549952,1140
SHAPE03387,45.84138,10.549831,1141
SHAPE03387,45.841213,10.549745,1142
SHAPE03387,45.841213,10.549745,1143
SHAPE03387,45.840908,10.549687,1144
SHAPE03387,45.84084,10.549674,1145
SHAPE03387,45.84056,10.549634,1146
SHAPE03387,45.840538,10.54963,1147
SHAPE03387,45.84045,10.549612,1148
SHAPE03387,45.840313,10.549539,1149
SHAPE03387,45.840122,10.549363,1150
SHAPE03387,45.840034,10.549253,1151
SHAPE03387,45.84002,10.549233,1152
SHAPE03387,45.839836,10.549037,1153
SHAPE03387,45.839745,10.548948,1154
SHAPE03387,45.839676,10.548884,1155
SHAPE03387,45.839447,10.548702,1156
SHAPE03387,45.839355,10.548631,1157
SHAPE03387,45.83926,10.548554,1158
SHAPE03387,45.83911,10.548437,1159
SHAPE03387,45.83904,10.548385,1160
SHAPE03387,45.83904,10.548385,1161
SHAPE03387,45.838543,10.548018,1162
SHAPE03387,45.83848,10.547994,1163
SHAPE03387,45.838387,10.547955,1164
SHAPE03387,45.8383,10.547887,1165
SHAPE03387,45.838238,10.547839,1166
SHAPE03387,45.83817,10.547763,1167
SHAPE03387,45.837902,10.547364,1168
SHAPE03387,45.837852,10.547294,1169
SHAPE03387,45.83765,10.547003,1170
SHAPE03387,45.83748,10.54673,1171
SHAPE03387,45.83728,10.546419,1172
SHAPE03387,45.837162,10.546218,1173
SHAPE03387,45.83707,10.546031,1174
SHAPE03387,45.836914,10.545661,1175
SHAPE03387,45.836613,10.544817,1176
SHAPE03387,45.836494,10.544531,1177
SHAPE03387,45.836464,10.544451,1178
SHAPE03387,45.836365,10.544196,1179
SHAPE03387,45.836216,10.543836,1180
SHAPE03387,45.836174,10.543727,1181
SHAPE03387,45.83605,10.543528,1182
SHAPE03387,45.835934,10.543411,1183
SHAPE03387,45.835705,10.543278,1184
SHAPE03387,45.83433,10.542943,1185
SHAPE03387,45.83433,10.542943,1186
SHAPE03387,45.834236,10.54292,1187
SHAPE03387,45.83404,10.542859,1188
SHAPE03387,45.833916,10.542806,1189
SHAPE03387,45.833767,10.542729,1190
SHAPE03387,45.83369,10.542688,1191
SHAPE03387,45.833252,10.542443,1192
SHAPE03387,45.83295,10.542267,1193
SHAPE03387,45.832542,10.541995,1194
SHAPE03387,45.832474,10.541943,1195
SHAPE03387,45.832413,10.541895,1196
SHAPE03387,45.832207,10.541713,1197
SHAPE03387,45.832043,10.541564,1198
SHAPE03387,45.831856,10.541325,1199
SHAPE03387,45.83168,10.541082,1200
SHAPE03387,45.83154,10.54081,1201
SHAPE03387,45.831524,10.540781,1202
SHAPE03387,45.83138,10.540488,1203
SHAPE03387,45.831272,10.540259,1204
SHAPE03387,45.83089,10.539443,1205
SHAPE03387,45.83085,10.539353,1206
SHAPE03387,45.83085,10.539353,1207
SHAPE03387,45.830727,10.539093,1208
SHAPE03387,45.83068,10.539006,1209
SHAPE03387,45.830593,10.538814,1210
SHAPE03387,45.830513,10.538648,1211
SHAPE03387,45.830475,10.53855,1212
SHAPE03387,45.83034,10.538258,1213
SHAPE03387,45.830265,10.5381,1214
SHAPE03387,45.83016,10.537835,1215
SHAPE03387,45.830124,10.537745,1216
SHAPE03387,45.82999,10.537282,1217
SHAPE03387,45.829945,10.537126,1218
SHAPE03387,45.829845,10.536822,1219
SHAPE03387,45.829773,10.536613,1220
SHAPE03387,45.82971,10.536439,1221
SHAPE03387,45.82963,10.536242,1222
SHAPE03387,45.82962,10.536214,1223
SHAPE03387,45.829567,10.536097,1224
SHAPE03387,45.829437,10.535867,1225
SHAPE03387,45.829247,10.535525,1226
SHAPE03387,45.82922,10.535492,1227
SHAPE03387,45.829197,10.535454,1228
SHAPE03387,45.829197,10.535454,1229
SHAPE03387,45.829185,10.535438,1230
SHAPE03387,45.829082,10.535277,1231
SHAPE03387,45.82861,10.534487,1232
SHAPE03387,45.828403,10.534142,1233
SHAPE03387,45.827694,10.533031,1234
SHAPE03387,45.827385,10.532549,1235
SHAPE03387,45.82729,10.532461,1236
SHAPE03387,45.827263,10.532442,1237
SHAPE03387,45.826927,10.532191,1238
SHAPE03387,45.82686,10.532141,1239
SHAPE03387,45.826805,10.532101,1240
SHAPE03387,45.82647,10.531837,1241
SHAPE03387,45.82634,10.531722,1242
SHAPE03387,45.826294,10.531681,1243
SHAPE03387,45.82618,10.531577,1244
SHAPE03387,45.825974,10.531364,1245
SHAPE03387,45.825775,10.531158,1246
SHAPE03387,45.825615,10.530947,1247
SHAPE03387,45.825512,10.530787,1248
SHAPE03387,45.825478,10.53075,1249
SHAPE03387,45.82537,10.530866,1250
SHAPE03387,45.82531,10.530935,1251
SHAPE03387,45.82531,10.530935,1252
SHAPE03387,45.825207,10.531044,1253
SHAPE03387,45.824932,10.531416,1254
SHAPE03387,45.824646,10.531807,1255
SHAPE03387,45.82452,10.53197,1256
SHAPE03387,45.82441,10.532085,1257
SHAPE03387,45.82441,10.532089,1258
SHAPE03387,45.82432,10.532189,1259
SHAPE03387,45.82417,10.5324,1260
SHAPE03387,45.82404,10.532588,1261
SHAPE03387,45.823883,10.532997,1262
SHAPE03387,45.823803,10.533303,1263
SHAPE03387,45.823288,10.535528,1264
SHAPE03387,45.82319,10.535813,1265
SHAPE03387,45.823086,10.536025,1266
SHAPE03387,45.822926,10.53626,1267
SHAPE03387,45.82283,10.536366,1268
SHAPE03387,45.822662,10.536554,1269
SHAPE03387,45.822098,10.537078,1270
SHAPE03387,45.82178,10.537445,1271
SHAPE03387,45.821583,10.537761,1272
SHAPE03387,45.821346,10.538325,1273
SHAPE03387,45.821186,10.538762,1274
SHAPE03387,45.82115,10.538877,1275
SHAPE03387,45.82108,10.539102,1276
SHAPE03387,45.82099,10.539283,1277
SHAPE03387,45.82099,10.539283,1278
SHAPE03387,45.820965,10.539338,1279
SHAPE03387,45.82062,10.539912,1280
SHAPE03387,45.820526,10.54007,1281
SHAPE03387,45.8203,10.540256,1282
SHAPE03387,45.81978,10.540648,1283
SHAPE03387,45.819534,10.54083,1284
SHAPE03387,45.81933,10.541149,1285
SHAPE03387,45.818893,10.542219,1286
SHAPE03387,45.818867,10.54229,1287
SHAPE03387,45.81847,10.542864,1288
SHAPE03387,45.818203,10.543327,1289
SHAPE03387,45.818188,10.543364,1290
SHAPE03387,45.818176,10.543387,1291
SHAPE03387,45.81806,10.543613,1292
SHAPE03387,45.817905,10.54392,1293
SHAPE03387,45.817905,10.54392,1294
SHAPE03387,45.8178,10.544129,1295
SHAPE03387,45.817757,10.544208,1296
SHAPE03387,45.817562,10.544615,1297
SHAPE03387,45.817238,10.545268,1298
SHAPE03387,45.817173,10.54539,1299
SHAPE03387,45.817062,10.545637,1300
SHAPE03387,45.817013,10.545922,1301
SHAPE03387,45.817005,10.546454,1302
SHAPE03387,45.817005,10.546455,1303
SHAPE03387,45.81701,10.547479,1304
SHAPE03387,45.816982,10.547641,1305
SHAPE03387,45.81695,10.547724,1306
SHAPE03387,45.816902,10.547809,1307
SHAPE03387,45.816856,10.547862,1308
SHAPE03387,45.81679,10.547902,1309
SHAPE03387,45.816654,10.547907,1310
SHAPE03387,45.81649,10.547879,1311
SHAPE03387,45.81636,10.547872,1312
SHAPE03387,45.81624,10.547886,1313
SHAPE03387,45.81611,10.547914,1314
SHAPE03387,45.81611,10.547914,1315
SHAPE03387,45.81582,10.54804,1316
SHAPE03387,45.815674,10.548123,1317
SHAPE03387,45.815445,10.548252,1318
SHAPE03387,45.81523,10.548336,1319
SHAPE03387,45.81506,10.548363,1320
SHAPE03387,45.814907,10.54833,1321
SHAPE03387,45.81477,10.548275,1322
SHAPE03387,45.81464,10.548187,1323
SHAPE03387,45.81451,10.548077,1324
SHAPE03387,45.81421,10.547732,1325
SHAPE03387,45.81389,10.547416,1326
SHAPE03387,45.81364,10.547149,1327
SHAPE03387,45.81364,10.547149,1328
SHAPE03387,45.813465,10.546958,1329
SHAPE03387,45.81335,10.546827,1330
SHAPE03387,45.8132,10.546703,1331
SHAPE03387,45.812588,10.546355,1332
SHAPE03387,45.811924,10.545988,1333
SHAPE03387,45.811806,10.545908,1334
SHAPE03387,45.81172,10.545832,1335
SHAPE03387,45.811607,10.545683,1336
SHAPE03387,45.811234,10.545028,1337
SHAPE03387,45.811108,10.544814,1338
SHAPE03387,45.810883,10.544375,1339
SHAPE03387,45.81087,10.544353,1340
SHAPE03387,45.81077,10.544152,1341
SHAPE03387,45.810562,10.543851,1342
SHAPE03387,45.810448,10.543681,1343
SHAPE03387,45.81027,10.543418,1344
SHAPE03387,45.81027,10.543418,1345
SHAPE03387,45.81018,10.543286,1346
SHAPE03387,45.809597,10.542476,1347
SHAPE03387,45.80947,10.542278,1348
SHAPE03387,45.809357,10.541994,1349
SHAPE03387,45.809357,10.541993,1350
SHAPE03387,45.80929,10.541728,1351
SHAPE03387,45.809265,10.541566,1352
SHAPE03387,45.80924,10.541395,1353
SHAPE03387,45.809216,10.54124,1354
SHAPE03387,45.809208,10.541185,1355
SHAPE03387,45.809193,10.541075,1356
SHAPE03387,45.809135,10.540674,1357
SHAPE03387,45.80911,10.540549,1358
SHAPE03387,45.80908,10.540424,1359
SHAPE03387,45.809002,10.540188,1360
SHAPE03387,45.80889,10.539927,1361
SHAPE03387,45.80877,10.539721,1362
SHAPE03387,45.80872,10.53964,1363
SHAPE03387,45.80833,10.539006,1364
SHAPE03387,45.808308,10.538966,1365
SHAPE03387,45.808132,10.538769,1366
SHAPE03387,45.807995,10.538659,1367
SHAPE03387,45.807816,10.538599,1368
SHAPE03387,45.807774,10.538585,1369
SHAPE03387,45.806908,10.538406,1370
SHAPE03387,45.80681,10.538385,1371
SHAPE03387,45.80681,10.538385,1372
SHAPE03387,45.806908,10.538406,1373
SHAPE03387,45.807774,10.538585,1374
SHAPE03387,45.807816,10.538599,1375
SHAPE03387,45.807995,10.538659,1376
SHAPE03387,45.808132,10.538769,1377
SHAPE03387,45.808308,10.538966,1378
SHAPE03387,45.80833,10.539006,1379
SHAPE03387,45.80872,10.53964,1380
SHAPE03387,45.80877,10.539721,1381
SHAPE03387,45.80889,10.539927,1382
SHAPE03387,45.809002,10.540188,1383
SHAPE03387,45.80908,10.540424,1384
SHAPE03387,45.80911,10.540549,1385
SHAPE03387,45.809135,10.540674,1386
SHAPE03387,45.809193,10.541075,1387
SHAPE03387,45.809208,10.541185,1388
SHAPE03387,45.809216,10.54124,1389
SHAPE03387,45.80924,10.541395,1390
SHAPE03387,45.809265,10.541566,1391
SHAPE03387,45.80929,10.541728,1392
SHAPE03387,45.809357,10.541993,1393
SHAPE03387,45.809357,10.541994,1394
SHAPE03387,45.80947,10.542278,1395
SHAPE03387,45.809597,10.542476,1396
SHAPE03387,45.81018,10.543286,1397
SHAPE03387,45.810448,10.543681,1398
SHAPE03387,45.810562,10.543851,1399
SHAPE03387,45.81077,10.544152,1400
SHAPE03387,45.81087,10.544353,1401
SHAPE03387,45.810883,10.544375,1402
SHAPE03387,45.811108,10.544814,1403
SHAPE03387,45.811234,10.545028,1404
SHAPE03387,45.811607,10.545683,1405
SHAPE03387,45.81172,10.545832,1406
SHAPE03387,45.811806,10.545908,1407
SHAPE03387,45.811924,10.545988,1408
SHAPE03387,45.812588,10.546355,1409
SHAPE03387,45.8132,10.546703,1410
SHAPE03387,45.81335,10.546827,1411
SHAPE03387,45.813465,10.546958,1412
SHAPE03387,45.81389,10.547416,1413
SHAPE03387,45.81421,10.547732,1414
SHAPE03387,45.81451,10.548077,1415
SHAPE03387,45.81464,10.548187,1416
SHAPE03387,45.81477,10.548275,1417
SHAPE03387,45.814907,10.54833,1418
SHAPE03387,45.81506,10.548363,1419
SHAPE03387,45.81523,10.548336,1420
SHAPE03387,45.815445,10.548252,1421
SHAPE03387,45.815674,10.548123,1422
SHAPE03387,45.81582,10.54804,1423
SHAPE03387,45.81611,10.547914,1424
SHAPE03387,45.81624,10.547886,1425
SHAPE03387,45.81636,10.547872,1426
SHAPE03387,45.81649,10.547879,1427
SHAPE03387,45.816654,10.547907,1428
SHAPE03387,45.816906,10.548008,1429
SHAPE03387,45.817074,10.54812,1430
SHAPE03387,45.81704,10.548038,1431
SHAPE03387,45.817024,10.547956,1432
SHAPE03387,45.817013,10.547856,1433
SHAPE03387,45.81701,10.547479,1434
SHAPE03387,45.817005,10.546455,1435
SHAPE03387,45.817005,10.546454,1436
SHAPE03387,45.817013,10.545922,1437
SHAPE03387,45.817062,10.545637,1438
SHAPE03387,45.817173,10.54539,1439
SHAPE03387,45.817238,10.545268,1440
SHAPE03387,45.817562,10.544615,1441
SHAPE03387,45.817757,10.544208,1442
SHAPE03387,45.8178,10.544129,1443
SHAPE03387,45.81806,10.543613,1444
SHAPE03387,45.818176,10.543387,1445
SHAPE03387,45.818188,10.543364,1446
SHAPE03387,45.818203,10.543327,1447
SHAPE03387,45.81847,10.542864,1448
SHAPE03387,45.818867,10.54229,1449
SHAPE03387,45.818893,10.542219,1450
SHAPE03387,45.81933,10.541149,1451
SHAPE03387,45.819534,10.54083,1452
SHAPE03387,45.81978,10.540648,1453
SHAPE03387,45.8203,10.540256,1454
SHAPE03387,45.820526,10.54007,1455
SHAPE03387,45.82062,10.539912,1456
SHAPE03387,45.820965,10.539338,1457
SHAPE03387,45.82108,10.539102,1458
SHAPE03387,45.82115,10.538877,1459
SHAPE03387,45.821186,10.538762,1460
SHAPE03387,45.821346,10.538325,1461
SHAPE03387,45.821583,10.537761,1462
SHAPE03387,45.82178,10.537445,1463
SHAPE03387,45.822098,10.537078,1464
SHAPE03387,45.822662,10.536554,1465
SHAPE03387,45.82283,10.536366,1466
SHAPE03387,45.822926,10.53626,1467
SHAPE03387,45.823086,10.536025,1468
SHAPE03387,45.82319,10.535813,1469
SHAPE03387,45.823288,10.535528,1470
SHAPE03387,45.823803,10.533303,1471
SHAPE03387,45.823883,10.532997,1472
SHAPE03387,45.82404,10.532588,1473
SHAPE03387,45.82417,10.5324,1474
SHAPE03387,45.82432,10.532189,1475
SHAPE03387,45.82441,10.532089,1476
SHAPE03387,45.82441,10.532085,1477
SHAPE03387,45.82452,10.53197,1478
SHAPE03387,45.824646,10.531807,1479
SHAPE03387,45.824932,10.531416,1480
SHAPE03387,45.825207,10.531044,1481
SHAPE03387,45.82531,10.530935,1482
SHAPE03387,45.82537,10.530866,1483
SHAPE03387,45.825478,10.53075,1484
SHAPE03387,45.825424,10.530663,1485
SHAPE03387,45.82532,10.530482,1486
SHAPE03387,45.82519,10.530282,1487
SHAPE03387,45.825127,10.530185,1488
SHAPE03387,45.82506,10.530115,1489
SHAPE03387,45.82506,10.530115,1490
SHAPE03387,45.825012,10.530064,1491
SHAPE03387,45.824894,10.52997,1492
SHAPE03387,45.82468,10.529861,1493
SHAPE03387,45.824306,10.52967,1494
SHAPE03387,45.82408,10.529544,1495
SHAPE03387,45.82405,10.529523,1496
SHAPE03387,45.82399,10.529474,1497
SHAPE03387,45.823875,10.529388,1498
SHAPE03387,45.823746,10.529292,1499
SHAPE03387,45.82365,10.529227,1500
SHAPE03387,45.823612,10.529191,1501
SHAPE03387,45.82332,10.528969,1502
SHAPE03387,45.822884,10.528625,1503
SHAPE03387,45.82268,10.528466,1504
SHAPE03387,45.82244,10.528297,1505
SHAPE03387,45.822296,10.528181,1506
SHAPE03387,45.82215,10.528074,1507
SHAPE03387,45.822014,10.527963,1508
SHAPE03387,45.821953,10.527913,1509
SHAPE03387,45.82177,10.52774,1510
SHAPE03387,45.821365,10.52727,1511
SHAPE03387,45.821293,10.527191,1512
SHAPE03387,45.8212,10.527053,1513
SHAPE03387,45.821106,10.526896,1514
SHAPE03387,45.820766,10.526343,1515
SHAPE03387,45.820663,10.526176,1516
SHAPE03387,45.820515,10.525911,1517
SHAPE03387,45.81995,10.524941,1518
SHAPE03387,45.819847,10.524761,1519
SHAPE03387,45.819756,10.5246,1520
SHAPE03387,45.819756,10.5246,1521
SHAPE03387,45.81966,10.524434,1522
SHAPE03387,45.81961,10.524343,1523
SHAPE03387,45.81955,10.524238,1524
SHAPE03387,45.819347,10.523871,1525
SHAPE03387,45.819057,10.523396,1526
SHAPE03387,45.81862,10.522727,1527
SHAPE03387,45.81853,10.522632,1528
SHAPE03387,45.81845,10.522562,1529
SHAPE03387,45.818287,10.522452,1530
SHAPE03387,45.81813,10.522297,1531
SHAPE03387,45.81802,10.522146,1532
SHAPE03387,45.817913,10.521967,1533
SHAPE03387,45.817654,10.521517,1534
SHAPE03387,45.817375,10.521053,1535
SHAPE03387,45.816814,10.520124,1536
SHAPE03387,45.816574,10.519729,1537
SHAPE03387,45.816494,10.519625,1538
SHAPE03387,45.816414,10.519557,1539
SHAPE03387,45.816307,10.519487,1540
SHAPE03387,45.816185,10.51942,1541
SHAPE03387,45.81581,10.519227,1542
SHAPE03387,45.815285,10.518954,1543
SHAPE03387,45.81516,10.518871,1544
SHAPE03387,45.81508,10.518806,1545
SHAPE03387,45.815018,10.518723,1546
SHAPE03387,45.814964,10.518621,1547
SHAPE03387,45.814915,10.518507,1548
SHAPE03387,45.814854,10.518366,1549
SHAPE03387,45.814774,10.518186,1550
SHAPE03387,45.814735,10.518118,1551
SHAPE03387,45.81465,10.518003,1552
SHAPE03387,45.81387,10.517159,1553
SHAPE03387,45.813698,10.51692,1554
SHAPE03387,45.81346,10.516562,1555
SHAPE03387,45.81323,10.516209,1556
SHAPE03387,45.813076,10.515894,1557
SHAPE03387,45.813076,10.515894,1558
SHAPE03387,45.813015,10.515763,1559
SHAPE03387,45.812965,10.515647,1560
SHAPE03387,45.81278,10.515255,1561
SHAPE03387,45.812725,10.515175,1562
SHAPE03387,45.812653,10.51507,1563
SHAPE03387,45.812534,10.514951,1564
SHAPE03387,45.81205,10.514591,1565
SHAPE03387,45.8118,10.514376,1566
SHAPE03387,45.81169,10.514222,1567
SHAPE03387,45.81154,10.513951,1568
SHAPE03387,45.81132,10.513517,1569
SHAPE03387,45.811207,10.513329,1570
SHAPE03387,45.81111,10.513196,1571
SHAPE03387,45.81062,10.512748,1572
SHAPE03387,45.810463,10.512559,1573
SHAPE03387,45.810337,10.512363,1574
SHAPE03387,45.809685,10.511144,1575
SHAPE03387,45.80899,10.509988,1576
SHAPE03387,45.808876,10.509817,1577
SHAPE03387,45.808876,10.509817,1578
SHAPE03387,45.80872,10.509578,1579
SHAPE03387,45.808205,10.508988,1580
SHAPE03387,45.808178,10.508959,1581
SHAPE03387,45.807743,10.508544,1582
SHAPE03387,45.80765,10.508446,1583
SHAPE03387,45.807606,10.508344,1584
SHAPE03387,45.80758,10.508232,1585
SHAPE03387,45.807495,10.507817,1586
SHAPE03387,45.807457,10.507725,1587
SHAPE03387,45.80741,10.50766,1588
SHAPE03387,45.807205,10.50758,1589
SHAPE03387,45.80687,10.507437,1590
SHAPE03387,45.806606,10.507207,1591
SHAPE03387,45.806282,10.506886,1592
SHAPE03387,45.80591,10.50664,1593
SHAPE03387,45.805782,10.506598,1594
SHAPE03387,45.805653,10.506594,1595
SHAPE03387,45.80534,10.506684,1596
SHAPE03387,45.80511,10.506685,1597
SHAPE03387,45.804863,10.506675,1598
SHAPE03387,45.804565,10.506604,1599
SHAPE03387,45.804203,10.506472,1600
SHAPE03387,45.804028,10.506353,1601
SHAPE03387,45.80388,10.506207,1602
SHAPE03387,45.803707,10.505992,1603
SHAPE03387,45.80361,10.50587,1604
SHAPE03387,45.80351,10.505786,1605
SHAPE03387,45.80342,10.505713,1606
SHAPE03387,45.803047,10.505606,1607
SHAPE03387,45.80227,10.505348,1608
SHAPE03387,45.80213,10.505224,1609
SHAPE03387,45.801918,10.5049,1610
SHAPE03387,45.801807,10.504781,1611
SHAPE03387,45.801662,10.504767,1612
SHAPE03387,45.80147,10.50479,1613
SHAPE03387,45.8013,10.504737,1614
SHAPE03387,45.80101,10.50449,1615
SHAPE03387,45.800797,10.504366,1616
SHAPE03387,45.8006,10.504287,1617
SHAPE03387,45.800507,10.504253,1618
SHAPE03387,45.800438,10.504192,1619
SHAPE03387,45.80021,10.503903,1620
SHAPE03387,45.799965,10.503568,1621
SHAPE03387,45.799973,10.503497,1622
SHAPE03387,45.799965,10.503428,1623
SHAPE03387,45.799942,10.503366,1624
SHAPE03387,45.799908,10.503315,1625
SHAPE03387,45.799862,10.503282,1626
SHAPE03387,45.799816,10.503266,1627
SHAPE03387,45.799767,10.503272,1628
SHAPE03387,45.79972,10.503299,1629
SHAPE03387,45.799683,10.503343,1630
SHAPE03387,45.799656,10.503401,1631
SHAPE03387,45.799606,10.503339,1632
SHAPE03387,45.79957,10.503314,1633
SHAPE03387,45.799515,10.503308,1634
SHAPE03387,45.799377,10.503373,1635
SHAPE03387,45.799347,10.503376,1636
SHAPE03387,45.799347,10.503376,1637
SHAPE03387,45.799377,10.503373,1638
SHAPE03387,45.799515,10.503308,1639
SHAPE03387,45.79957,10.503314,1640
SHAPE03387,45.799606,10.503339,1641
SHAPE03387,45.799656,10.503401,1642
SHAPE03387,45.79964,10.503463,1643
SHAPE03387,45.79964,10.503528,1644
SHAPE03387,45.79965,10.503592,1645
SHAPE03387,45.79967,10.503649,1646
SHAPE03387,45.799404,10.503933,1647
SHAPE03387,45.799313,10.504047,1648
SHAPE03387,45.799206,10.504238,1649
SHAPE03387,45.799137,10.504324,1650
SHAPE03387,45.79907,10.504368,1651
SHAPE03387,45.799,10.504374,1652
SHAPE03387,45.798935,10.50434,1653
SHAPE03387,45.798607,10.50408,1654
SHAPE03387,45.79855,10.504043,1655
SHAPE03387,45.79849,10.504014,1656
SHAPE03387,45.79843,10.503996,1657
SHAPE03387,45.798256,10.503959,1658
SHAPE03387,45.798084,10.503922,1659
SHAPE03387,45.798004,10.503892,1660
SHAPE03387,45.79795,10.503861,1661
SHAPE03387,45.7979,10.503826,1662
SHAPE03387,45.797783,10.503695,1663
SHAPE03387,45.797726,10.50365,1664
SHAPE03387,45.797653,10.503615,1665
SHAPE03387,45.797398,10.503495,1666
SHAPE03387,45.797333,10.503445,1667
SHAPE03387,45.7972,10.503289,1668
SHAPE03387,45.79711,10.503171,1669
SHAPE03387,45.796986,10.502984,1670
SHAPE03387,45.796852,10.502749,1671
SHAPE03387,45.79681,10.50265,1672
SHAPE03387,45.79678,10.502575,1673
SHAPE03387,45.796745,10.502471,1674
SHAPE03387,45.796646,10.50212,1675
SHAPE03387,45.79662,10.502059,1676
SHAPE03387,45.796577,10.502003,1677
SHAPE03387,45.796524,10.501956,1678
SHAPE03387,45.796463,10.501922,1679
SHAPE03387,45.796383,10.501881,1680
SHAPE03387,45.796173,10.501802,1681
SHAPE03387,45.796055,10.501744,1682
SHAPE03387,45.79594,10.501651,1683
SHAPE03387,45.795864,10.501595,1684
SHAPE03387,45.79577,10.501545,1685
SHAPE03387,45.79569,10.501532,1686
SHAPE03387,45.795544,10.501535,1687
SHAPE03387,45.79541,10.501522,1688
SHAPE03387,45.795113,10.501426,1689
SHAPE03387,45.794895,10.501344,1690
SHAPE03387,45.794838,10.50131,1691
SHAPE03387,45.794785,10.501265,1692
SHAPE03387,45.794727,10.501196,1693
SHAPE03387,45.794605,10.501014,1694
SHAPE03387,45.794533,10.500945,1695
SHAPE03387,45.79442,10.500926,1696
SHAPE03387,45.794277,10.500932,1697
SHAPE03387,45.794086,10.500945,1698
SHAPE03387,45.793465,10.500853,1699
SHAPE03387,45.79284,10.500615,1700
SHAPE03387,45.7925,10.500439,1701
SHAPE03387,45.792244,10.500107,1702
SHAPE03387,45.79206,10.499827,1703
SHAPE03387,45.792027,10.49977,1704
SHAPE03387,45.79195,10.499712,1705
SHAPE03387,45.79188,10.499688,1706
SHAPE03387,45.79181,10.499695,1707
SHAPE03387,45.79174,10.499726,1708
SHAPE03387,45.79152,10.499935,1709
SHAPE03387,45.791393,10.500055,1710
SHAPE03387,45.791225,10.500131,1711
SHAPE03387,45.791077,10.500188,1712
SHAPE03387,45.790955,10.500185,1713
SHAPE03387,45.79081,10.500154,1714
SHAPE03387,45.7906,10.500072,1715
SHAPE03387,45.7905,10.500044,1716
SHAPE03387,45.7904,10.500028,1717
SHAPE03387,45.790215,10.50002,1718
SHAPE03387,45.79003,10.500033,1719
SHAPE03387,45.789658,10.500079,1720
SHAPE03387,45.788647,10.500451,1721
SHAPE03387,45.788647,10.500451,1722
SHAPE03387,45.78814,10.500637,1723
SHAPE03387,45.787243,10.500974,1724
SHAPE03387,45.787094,10.501005,1725
SHAPE03387,45.78691,10.501026,1726
SHAPE03387,45.78644,10.50105,1727
SHAPE03387,45.78606,10.501056,1728
SHAPE03387,45.785877,10.501078,1729
SHAPE03387,45.7857,10.501086,1730
SHAPE03387,45.785564,10.501073,1731
SHAPE03387,45.785397,10.501033,1732
SHAPE03387,45.785244,10.500972,1733
SHAPE03387,45.784824,10.500766,1734
SHAPE03387,45.784554,10.500587,1735
SHAPE03387,45.784443,10.500533,1736
SHAPE03387,45.784332,10.500524,1737
SHAPE03387,45.78421,10.500535,1738
SHAPE03387,45.784092,10.500584,1739
SHAPE03387,45.78398,10.500661,1740
SHAPE03387,45.78387,10.500755,1741
SHAPE03387,45.78367,10.500946,1742
SHAPE03387,45.783577,10.501076,1743
SHAPE03387,45.78348,10.501233,1744
SHAPE03387,45.78334,10.501592,1745
SHAPE03387,45.783264,10.50172,1746
SHAPE03387,45.783165,10.501842,1747
SHAPE03387,45.782692,10.502313,1748
SHAPE03387,45.78211,10.502704,1749
SHAPE03387,45.781685,10.502936,1750
SHAPE03387,45.781353,10.503064,1751
SHAPE03387,45.781208,10.503105,1752
SHAPE03387,45.781048,10.503139,1753
SHAPE03387,45.780453,10.503172,1754
SHAPE03387,45.780346,10.50319,1755
SHAPE03387,45.780216,10.503231,1756
SHAPE03387,45.78002,10.503314,1757
SHAPE03387,45.77992,10.503355,1758
SHAPE03387,45.779808,10.503383,1759
SHAPE03387,45.77922,10.503438,1760
SHAPE03387,45.779034,10.503431,1761
SHAPE03387,45.778854,10.503394,1762
SHAPE03387,45.778416,10.503201,1763
SHAPE03387,45.77826,10.503155,1764
SHAPE03387,45.77812,10.503141,1765
SHAPE03387,45.778004,10.503158,1766
SHAPE03387,45.777924,10.503177,1767
SHAPE03387,45.77774,10.503219,1768
SHAPE03387,45.77753,10.503266,1769
SHAPE03387,45.777386,10.503304,1770
SHAPE03387,45.77725,10.503368,1771
SHAPE03387,45.77695,10.503556,1772
SHAPE03387,45.776764,10.503671,1773
SHAPE03387,45.776653,10.503732,1774
SHAPE03387,45.77657,10.503761,1775
SHAPE03387,45.776447,10.503765,1776
SHAPE03387,45.77634,10.503745,1777
SHAPE03387,45.776215,10.503673,1778
SHAPE03387,45.776043,10.503545,1779
SHAPE03387,45.77587,10.503393,1780
SHAPE03387,45.775562,10.503085,1781
SHAPE03387,45.77533,10.50287,1782
SHAPE03387,45.775063,10.502685,1783
SHAPE03387,45.77489,10.502585,1784
SHAPE03387,45.77473,10.502507,1785
SHAPE03387,45.77443,10.502425,1786
SHAPE03387,45.774204,10.502378,1787
SHAPE03387,45.773987,10.502316,1788
SHAPE03387,45.77369,10.50215,1789
SHAPE03387,45.77332,10.501939,1790
SHAPE03387,45.77311,10.501752,1791
SHAPE03387,45.77279,10.501353,1792
SHAPE03387,45.772484,10.500925,1793
SHAPE03387,45.771595,10.499746,1794
SHAPE03387,45.771202,10.499264,1795
SHAPE03387,45.771133,10.499179,1796
SHAPE03387,45.770855,10.498816,1797
SHAPE03387,45.770298,10.498213,1798
SHAPE03387,45.77016,10.498079,1799
SHAPE03387,45.770077,10.497957,1800
SHAPE03387,45.769886,10.497585,1801
SHAPE03387,45.769726,10.497234,1802
SHAPE03387,45.769665,10.497117,1803
SHAPE03387,45.769604,10.497025,1804
SHAPE03387,45.769497,10.496916,1805
SHAPE03387,45.769276,10.496712,1806
SHAPE03387,45.769165,10.496624,1807
SHAPE03387,45.769104,10.496531,1808
SHAPE03387,45.768974,10.49628,1809
SHAPE03387,45.768906,10.496127,1810
SHAPE03387,45.768852,10.495967,1811
SHAPE03387,45.768818,10.495696,1812
SHAPE03387,45.76879,10.495349,1813
SHAPE03387,45.76877,10.495117,1814
SHAPE03387,45.768734,10.494937,1815
SHAPE03387,45.768723,10.494877,1816
SHAPE03387,45.768616,10.494461,1817
SHAPE03387,45.76852,10.494243,1818
SHAPE03387,45.768417,10.494061,1819
SHAPE03387,45.768063,10.49353,1820
SHAPE03387,45.767994,10.493421,1821
SHAPE03387,45.767673,10.492924,1822
SHAPE03387,45.7676,10.492811,1823
SHAPE03387,45.76752,10.492723,1824
SHAPE03387,45.767437,10.492655,1825
SHAPE03387,45.76732,10.492604,1826
SHAPE03387,45.7672,10.492594,1827
SHAPE03387,45.76704,10.492548,1828
SHAPE03387,45.76692,10.492486,1829
SHAPE03387,45.76671,10.492321,1830
SHAPE03387,45.766605,10.492252,1831
SHAPE03387,45.766415,10.492109,1832
SHAPE03387,45.76637,10.492074,1833
SHAPE03387,45.76628,10.492026,1834
SHAPE03387,45.76628,10.492026,1835
SHAPE03387,45.76627,10.49202,1836
SHAPE03387,45.766212,10.49199,1837
SHAPE03387,45.76613,10.491946,1838
SHAPE03387,45.765926,10.491847,1839
SHAPE03387,45.76583,10.491808,1840
SHAPE03387,45.765766,10.491796,1841
SHAPE03387,45.765663,10.491802,1842
SHAPE03387,45.76548,10.491805,1843
SHAPE03387,45.76537,10.491784,1844
SHAPE03387,45.76524,10.491734,1845
SHAPE03387,45.765022,10.491661,1846
SHAPE03387,45.764774,10.49147,1847
SHAPE03387,45.764744,10.491386,1848
SHAPE03387,45.76469,10.491328,1849
SHAPE03387,45.764626,10.491306,1850
SHAPE03387,45.76456,10.491323,1851
SHAPE03387,45.764507,10.491378,1852
SHAPE03387,45.764217,10.491403,1853
SHAPE03387,45.764023,10.49134,1854
SHAPE03387,45.763744,10.491251,1855
SHAPE03387,45.763306,10.4911,1856
SHAPE03387,45.762947,10.490915,1857
SHAPE03387,45.7626,10.490691,1858
SHAPE03387,45.76226,10.490424,1859
SHAPE03387,45.761894,10.490074,1860
SHAPE03387,45.761707,10.489745,1861
SHAPE03387,45.7616,10.489364,1862
SHAPE03387,45.761463,10.48881,1863
SHAPE03387,45.76145,10.488752,1864
SHAPE03387,45.7613,10.488327,1865
SHAPE03387,45.761055,10.488044,1866
SHAPE03387,45.760727,10.487806,1867
SHAPE03387,45.760193,10.487596,1868
SHAPE03387,45.75978,10.48719,1869
SHAPE03387,45.75925,10.486373,1870
SHAPE03387,45.75865,10.485525,1871
SHAPE03387,45.758026,10.485092,1872
SHAPE03387,45.757423,10.484668,1873
SHAPE03387,45.756443,10.483955,1874
SHAPE03387,45.756012,10.483436,1875
SHAPE03387,45.75568,10.482952,1876
SHAPE03387,45.75508,10.481812,1877
SHAPE03387,45.755066,10.481787,1878
SHAPE03387,45.754917,10.481527,1879
SHAPE03387,45.75474,10.481353,1880
SHAPE03387,45.75437,10.481156,1881
SHAPE03387,45.753933,10.4809,1882
SHAPE03387,45.752705,10.480187,1883
SHAPE03387,45.7523,10.479951,1884
SHAPE03387,45.751717,10.479647,1885
SHAPE03387,45.751526,10.479541,1886
SHAPE03387,45.751507,10.479569,1887
SHAPE03387,45.751507,10.479569,1888
SHAPE03387,45.751526,10.479541,1889
SHAPE03387,45.751217,10.479379,1890
SHAPE03387,45.75115,10.479342,1891
SHAPE03387,45.749935,10.478662,1892
SHAPE03387,45.749622,10.478406,1893
SHAPE03387,45.74933,10.478094,1894
SHAPE03387,45.749294,10.478061,1895
SHAPE03387,45.748676,10.477365,1896
SHAPE03387,45.748177,10.476829,1897
SHAPE03387,45.74806,10.4767,1898
SHAPE03387,45.7468,10.475335,1899
SHAPE03387,45.74665,10.475162,1900
SHAPE03387,45.746525,10.475023,1901
SHAPE03387,45.74637,10.47483,1902
SHAPE03387,45.74623,10.474582,1903
SHAPE03387,45.74613,10.474349,1904
SHAPE03387,45.745842,10.473714,1905
SHAPE03387,45.745747,10.473554,1906
SHAPE03387,45.745636,10.473415,1907
SHAPE03387,45.745445,10.473275,1908
SHAPE03387,45.745007,10.47298,1909
SHAPE03387,45.74421,10.472383,1910
SHAPE03387,45.743023,10.471172,1911
SHAPE03387,45.742947,10.471083,1912
SHAPE03387,45.742794,10.47084,1913
SHAPE03387,45.742523,10.47035,1914
SHAPE03387,45.742325,10.470043,1915
SHAPE03387,45.742146,10.469847,1916
SHAPE03387,45.741993,10.469712,1917
SHAPE03387,45.74194,10.469677,1918
SHAPE03387,45.74185,10.469555,1919
SHAPE03387,45.741806,10.469512,1920
SHAPE03387,45.74171,10.469432,1921
SHAPE03387,45.74161,10.46937,1922
SHAPE03387,45.741444,10.469233,1923
SHAPE03387,45.74135,10.469142,1924
SHAPE03387,45.741184,10.46896,1925
SHAPE03387,45.74105,10.468809,1926
SHAPE03387,45.74088,10.468495,1927
SHAPE03387,45.7408,10.468278,1928
SHAPE03387,45.74073,10.468072,1929
SHAPE03387,45.740665,10.467838,1930
SHAPE03387,45.740612,10.467616,1931
SHAPE03387,45.740578,10.467439,1932
SHAPE03387,45.740536,10.467162,1933
SHAPE03387,45.740498,10.466865,1934
SHAPE03387,45.74047,10.466722,1935
SHAPE03387,45.74043,10.46657,1936
SHAPE03387,45.74035,10.466423,1937
SHAPE03387,45.740334,10.466336,1938
SHAPE03387,45.74024,10.466084,1939
SHAPE03387,45.740067,10.465697,1940
SHAPE03387,45.740025,10.465596,1941
SHAPE03387,45.73995,10.465412,1942
SHAPE03387,45.739887,10.465284,1943
SHAPE03387,45.739826,10.465189,1944
SHAPE03387,45.739735,10.465059,1945
SHAPE03387,45.73957,10.464828,1946
SHAPE03387,45.73951,10.464739,1947
SHAPE03387,45.73946,10.464651,1948
SHAPE03387,45.739426,10.464552,1949
SHAPE03387,45.7394,10.464449,1950
SHAPE03387,45.739307,10.464048,1951
SHAPE03387,45.739254,10.46384,1952
SHAPE03387,45.7392,10.46366,1953
SHAPE03387,45.739094,10.463409,1954
SHAPE03387,45.739,10.463225,1955
SHAPE03387,45.73878,10.462851,1956
SHAPE03387,45.738617,10.462593,1957
SHAPE03387,45.73853,10.46248,1958
SHAPE03387,45.738445,10.462394,1959
SHAPE03387,45.738293,10.462269,1960
SHAPE03387,45.73792,10.462052,1961
SHAPE03387,45.73759,10.461925,1962
SHAPE03387,45.737442,10.461867,1963
SHAPE03387,45.73735,10.461852,1964
SHAPE03387,45.7373,10.461853,1965
SHAPE03387,45.737175,10.461858,1966
SHAPE03387,45.73694,10.461878,1967
SHAPE03387,45.736816,10.461887,1968
SHAPE03387,45.736675,10.461864,1969
SHAPE03387,45.736538,10.461804,1970
SHAPE03387,45.73638,10.46168,1971
SHAPE03387,45.73628,10.461543,1972
SHAPE03387,45.73606,10.461198,1973
SHAPE03387,45.735943,10.460977,1974
SHAPE03387,45.735855,10.460814,1975
SHAPE03387,45.73576,10.460609,1976
SHAPE03387,45.73569,10.460362,1977
SHAPE03387,45.735634,10.460103,1978
SHAPE03387,45.735565,10.459914,1979
SHAPE03387,45.735443,10.459683,1980
SHAPE03387,45.73512,10.459133,1981
SHAPE03387,45.73505,10.459017,1982
SHAPE03387,45.734722,10.458456,1983
SHAPE03387,45.73457,10.458118,1984
SHAPE03387,45.73457,10.458118,1985
SHAPE03387,45.734497,10.45796,1986
SHAPE03387,45.734447,10.457832,1987
SHAPE03387,45.73443,10.457776,1988
SHAPE03387,45.734314,10.457427,1989
SHAPE03387,45.7343,10.457384,1990
SHAPE03387,45.7342,10.457063,1991
SHAPE03387,45.734135,10.456893,1992
SHAPE03387,45.733955,10.456367,1993
SHAPE03387,45.733776,10.455844,1994
SHAPE03387,45.73356,10.455227,1995
SHAPE03387,45.733532,10.45511,1996
SHAPE03387,45.733513,10.454999,1997
SHAPE03387,45.73352,10.454937,1998
SHAPE03387,45.733536,10.454824,1999
SHAPE03387,45.733593,10.454685,2000
SHAPE03387,45.73367,10.45456,2001
SHAPE03387,45.733818,10.454387,2002
SHAPE03387,45.7339,10.454222,2003
SHAPE03387,45.734043,10.453858,2004
SHAPE03387,45.73414,10.453533,2005
SHAPE03387,45.73421,10.453351,2006
SHAPE03387,45.73431,10.453253,2007
SHAPE03387,45.73457,10.453055,2008
SHAPE03387,45.734703,10.45292,2009
SHAPE03387,45.734863,10.452677,2010
SHAPE03387,45.735058,10.452235,2011
SHAPE03387,45.735195,10.451899,2012
SHAPE03387,45.735256,10.451685,2013
SHAPE03387,45.735313,10.451378,2014
SHAPE03387,45.73532,10.451152,2015
SHAPE03387,45.735302,10.450919,2016
SHAPE03387,45.735252,10.450706,2017
SHAPE03387,45.735126,10.450432,2018
SHAPE03387,45.735085,10.450268,2019
SHAPE03387,45.735065,10.450027,2020
SHAPE03387,45.73506,10.449771,2021
SHAPE03387,45.735092,10.449455,2022
SHAPE03387,45.73511,10.449302,2023
SHAPE03387,45.73517,10.449144,2024
SHAPE03387,45.735268,10.448952,2025
SHAPE03387,45.735355,10.448775,2026
SHAPE03387,45.735394,10.448658,2027
SHAPE03387,45.73549,10.44843,2028
SHAPE03387,45.73601,10.447775,2029
SHAPE03387,45.73608,10.447697,2030
SHAPE03387,45.736156,10.44763,2031
SHAPE03387,45.73643,10.447459,2032
SHAPE03387,45.736755,10.447262,2033
SHAPE03387,45.737106,10.447061,2034
SHAPE03387,45.73729,10.446924,2035
SHAPE03387,45.73748,10.446785,2036
SHAPE03387,45.73878,10.445474,2037
SHAPE03387,45.73899,10.445202,2038
SHAPE03387,45.739197,10.444963,2039
SHAPE03387,45.739265,10.44489,2040
SHAPE03387,45.739357,10.444827,2041
SHAPE03387,45.739418,10.4448,2042
SHAPE03387,45.739567,10.444761,2043
SHAPE03387,45.739895,10.444651,2044
SHAPE03387,45.739937,10.444624,2045
SHAPE03387,45.73997,10.444589,2046
SHAPE03387,45.739998,10.444535,2047
SHAPE03387,45.740013,10.444468,2048
SHAPE03387,45.740017,10.4444,2049
SHAPE03387,45.74001,10.444336,2050
SHAPE03387,45.73989,10.443417,2051
SHAPE03387,45.739883,10.443357,2052
SHAPE03387,45.73985,10.44313,2053
SHAPE03387,45.739468,10.440269,2054
SHAPE03387,45.7394,10.439888,2055
SHAPE03387,45.73932,10.43944,2056
SHAPE03387,45.7393,10.439345,2057
SHAPE03387,45.73928,10.439286,2058
SHAPE03387,45.739254,10.439236,2059
SHAPE03387,45.73914,10.439108,2060
SHAPE03387,45.739094,10.439054,2061
SHAPE03387,45.73896,10.438817,2062
SHAPE03387,45.738907,10.438713,2063
SHAPE03387,45.738876,10.438616,2064
SHAPE03387,45.738773,10.437797,2065
SHAPE03387,45.73878,10.437538,2066
SHAPE03387,45.73878,10.437538,2067
SHAPE03387,45.738773,10.437797,2068
SHAPE03387,45.738735,10.437452,2069
SHAPE03387,45.7387,10.437343,2070
SHAPE03387,45.73866,10.437267,2071
SHAPE03387,45.738586,10.437157,2072
SHAPE03387,45.738464,10.43699,2073
SHAPE03387,45.73838,10.436865,2074
SHAPE03387,45.73817,10.436525,2075
SHAPE03387,45.738106,10.43644,2076
SHAPE03387,45.738056,10.436379,2077
SHAPE03387,45.73796,10.43634,2078
SHAPE03387,45.73792,10.436333,2079
SHAPE03387,45.737724,10.436337,2080
SHAPE03387,45.73756,10.436305,2081
SHAPE03387,45.737514,10.436281,2082
SHAPE03387,45.737473,10.436241,2083
SHAPE03387,45.737427,10.4362,2084
SHAPE03387,45.73713,10.435802,2085
SHAPE03387,45.736923,10.43552,2086
SHAPE03387,45.736877,10.435462,2087
SHAPE03387,45.73683,10.435423,2088
SHAPE03387,45.736786,10.435393,2089
SHAPE03387,45.736725,10.435355,2090
SHAPE03387,45.736423,10.435219,2091
SHAPE03387,45.73626,10.435123,2092
SHAPE03387,45.735588,10.434647,2093
SHAPE03387,45.735508,10.434588,2094
SHAPE03387,45.73535,10.434491,2095
SHAPE03387,45.735252,10.434443,2096
SHAPE03387,45.73517,10.434418,2097
SHAPE03387,45.735046,10.434398,2098
SHAPE03387,45.73493,10.434399,2099
SHAPE03387,45.734592,10.434471,2100
SHAPE03387,45.734394,10.434515,2101
SHAPE03387,45.733673,10.434576,2102
SHAPE03387,45.733498,10.434583,2103
SHAPE03387,45.73333,10.43456,2104
SHAPE03387,45.733253,10.434532,2105
SHAPE03387,45.733032,10.43441,2106
SHAPE03387,45.732365,10.434084,2107
SHAPE03387,45.73216,10.43399,2108
SHAPE03387,45.732037,10.433939,2109
SHAPE03387,45.731964,10.433921,2110
SHAPE03387,45.731895,10.433922,2111
SHAPE03387,45.73182,10.433942,2112
SHAPE03387,45.731743,10.433976,2113
SHAPE03387,45.731228,10.434271,2114
SHAPE03387,45.731228,10.434271,2115
SHAPE03387,45.731182,10.434298,2116
SHAPE03387,45.73112,10.434323,2117
SHAPE03387,45.730892,10.434419,2118
SHAPE03387,45.730682,10.434523,2119
SHAPE03387,45.73057,10.434549,2120
SHAPE03387,45.73051,10.434558,2121
SHAPE03387,45.730446,10.434557,2122
SHAPE03387,45.7303,10.434503,2123
SHAPE03387,45.729836,10.434282,2124
SHAPE03387,45.729717,10.434221,2125
SHAPE03387,45.729618,10.434147,2126
SHAPE03387,45.72952,10.434056,2127
SHAPE03387,45.72941,10.433908,2128
SHAPE03387,45.72933,10.433782,2129
SHAPE03387,45.729256,10.433647,2130
SHAPE03387,45.728954,10.433109,2131
SHAPE03387,45.72885,10.432949,2132
SHAPE03387,45.72871,10.432751,2133
SHAPE03387,45.728584,10.432628,2134
SHAPE03387,45.72847,10.432537,2135
SHAPE03387,45.728382,10.432498,2136
SHAPE03387,45.7283,10.432487,2137
SHAPE03387,45.72806,10.432508,2138
SHAPE03387,45.72786,10.432571,2139
SHAPE03387,45.72776,10.43257,2140
SHAPE03387,45.72768,10.432545,2141
SHAPE03387,45.727592,10.432479,2142
SHAPE03387,45.727524,10.432419,2143
SHAPE03387,45.7272,10.432073,2144
SHAPE03387,45.72688,10.431735,2145
SHAPE03387,45.72666,10.43147,2146
SHAPE03387,45.72633,10.431019,2147
SHAPE03387,45.72555,10.429974,2148
SHAPE03387,45.725063,10.42929,2149
SHAPE03387,45.724895,10.428946,2150
SHAPE03387,45.724804,10.428756,2151
SHAPE03387,45.724804,10.428756,2152
SHAPE03387,45.724648,10.428432,2153
SHAPE03387,45.724422,10.428118,2154
SHAPE03387,45.723854,10.427305,2155
SHAPE03387,45.72348,10.426857,2156
SHAPE03387,45.723354,10.426695,2157
SHAPE03387,45.723225,10.426481,2158
SHAPE03387,45.722992,10.426098,2159
SHAPE03387,45.72278,10.425666,2160
SHAPE03387,45.72238,10.42493,2161
SHAPE03387,45.72228,10.424786,2162
SHAPE03387,45.721863,10.424314,2163
SHAPE03387,45.721783,10.424204,2164
SHAPE03387,45.721706,10.42408,2165
SHAPE03387,45.721638,10.42393,2166
SHAPE03387,45.721302,10.422991,2167
SHAPE03387,45.721054,10.422283,2168
SHAPE03387,45.720978,10.422108,2169
SHAPE03387,45.7209,10.421961,2170
SHAPE03387,45.720615,10.421525,2171
SHAPE03387,45.71885,10.418941,2172
SHAPE03387,45.7172,10.41648,2173
SHAPE03387,45.716846,10.415925,2174
SHAPE03387,45.71678,10.415753,2175
SHAPE03387,45.71674,10.415609,2176
SHAPE03387,45.716755,10.415557,2177
SHAPE03387,45.71676,10.415502,2178
SHAPE03387,45.716747,10.415447,2179
SHAPE03387,45.71673,10.415399,2180
SHAPE03387,45.716698,10.415361,2181
SHAPE03387,45.71666,10.41534,2182
SHAPE03387,45.71662,10.415337,2183
SHAPE03387,45.716583,10.415349,2184
SHAPE03387,45.71651,10.415291,2185
SHAPE03387,45.716434,10.415223,2186
SHAPE03387,45.716274,10.415037,2187
SHAPE03387,45.715565,10.414004,2188
SHAPE03387,45.715214,10.413481,2189
SHAPE03387,45.715054,10.413269,2190
SHAPE03387,45.71491,10.413093,2191
SHAPE03387,45.714672,10.412896,2192
SHAPE03387,45.714672,10.412896,2193
SHAPE03387,45.714558,10.41281,2194
SHAPE03387,45.714386,10.412682,2195
SHAPE03387,45.71409,10.412509,2196
SHAPE03387,45.71383,10.412333,2197
SHAPE03387,45.713604,10.412124,2198
SHAPE03387,45.71349,10.412004,2199
SHAPE03387,45.713383,10.411867,2200
SHAPE03387,45.713264,10.411591,2201
SHAPE03387,45.713017,10.410901,2202
SHAPE03387,45.711872,10.407635,2203
SHAPE03387,45.711777,10.407393,2204
SHAPE03387,45.71166,10.407199,2205
SHAPE03387,45.711517,10.406942,2206
SHAPE03387,45.711315,10.406631,2207
SHAPE03387,45.711124,10.406351,2208
SHAPE03387,45.710926,10.406061,2209
SHAPE03387,45.710796,10.405885,2210
SHAPE03387,45.71068,10.405758,2211
SHAPE03387,45.71055,10.405644,2212
SHAPE03387,45.710457,10.405566,2213
SHAPE03387,45.71034,10.405516,2214
SHAPE03387,45.71026,10.405478,2215
SHAPE03387,45.70999,10.405375,2216
SHAPE03387,45.709812,10.405314,2217
SHAPE03387,45.709785,10.405305,2218
SHAPE03387,45.709377,10.40518,2219
SHAPE03387,45.70926,10.405102,2220
SHAPE03387,45.709167,10.405041,2221
SHAPE03387,45.709084,10.404968,2222
SHAPE03387,45.709003,10.404884,2223
SHAPE03387,45.70893,10.404792,2224
SHAPE03387,45.708862,10.404689,2225
SHAPE03387,45.708813,10.404581,2226
SHAPE03387,45.708786,10.404504,2227
SHAPE03387,45.708565,10.404031,2228
SHAPE03387,45.708324,10.403463,2229
SHAPE03387,45.70831,10.40343,2230
SHAPE03389,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE03389,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE03389,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE03389,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE03389,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE03389,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE03389,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE03389,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE03389,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE03389,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE03389,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE03389,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE03389,45.892868,10.842929,13
SHAPE03389,45.89302,10.842926,14
SHAPE03389,45.89326,10.84293,15
SHAPE03389,45.893364,10.842926,16
SHAPE03389,45.893387,10.842929,17
SHAPE03389,45.89344,10.842942,18
SHAPE03389,45.893505,10.842959,19
SHAPE03389,45.893616,10.843016,20
SHAPE03389,45.893806,10.843138,21
SHAPE03389,45.89389,10.843172,22
SHAPE03389,45.893974,10.843193,23
SHAPE03389,45.89399,10.843202,24
SHAPE03389,45.894096,10.843309,25
SHAPE03389,45.894188,10.843419,26
SHAPE03389,45.894207,10.843452,27
SHAPE03389,45.894226,10.843488,28
SHAPE03389,45.894417,10.843569,29
SHAPE03389,45.894436,10.84357,30
SHAPE03389,45.89448,10.843585,31
SHAPE03389,45.894543,10.843561,32
SHAPE03389,45.89459,10.843498,33
SHAPE03389,45.894604,10.843431,34
SHAPE03389,45.894608,10.843363,35
SHAPE03389,45.8946,10.843308,36
SHAPE03389,45.894627,10.843209,37
SHAPE03389,45.894695,10.842948,38
SHAPE03389,45.894802,10.842628,39
SHAPE03389,45.894802,10.842628,40
SHAPE03389,45.894962,10.842136,41
SHAPE03389,45.89503,10.841969,42
SHAPE03389,45.895096,10.841823,43
SHAPE03389,45.895157,10.841706,44
SHAPE03389,45.895256,10.841545,45
SHAPE03389,45.895744,10.840934,46
SHAPE03389,45.896088,10.84046,47
SHAPE03389,45.8962,10.840267,48
SHAPE03389,45.896217,10.840219,49
SHAPE03389,45.89632,10.839965,50
SHAPE03389,45.896362,10.839808,51
SHAPE03389,45.8964,10.839627,52
SHAPE03389,45.896442,10.839262,53
SHAPE03389,45.896454,10.838999,54
SHAPE03389,45.89647,10.838611,55
SHAPE03389,45.896507,10.838403,56
SHAPE03389,45.896553,10.838368,57
SHAPE03389,45.89659,10.838314,58
SHAPE03389,45.896618,10.838244,59
SHAPE03389,45.896626,10.838168,60
SHAPE03389,45.896614,10.838091,61
SHAPE03389,45.8966,10.838035,62
SHAPE03389,45.89658,10.837995,63
SHAPE03389,45.89654,10.837955,64
SHAPE03389,45.8965,10.837934,65
SHAPE03389,45.896458,10.837874,66
SHAPE03389,45.89642,10.837784,67
SHAPE03389,45.896404,10.837668,68
SHAPE03389,45.896408,10.837542,69
SHAPE03389,45.896435,10.837475,70
SHAPE03389,45.896503,10.83728,71
SHAPE03389,45.896557,10.837105,72
SHAPE03389,45.89657,10.837015,73
SHAPE03389,45.89658,10.836836,74
SHAPE03389,45.89659,10.836623,75
SHAPE03389,45.896606,10.836345,76
SHAPE03389,45.896652,10.836106,77
SHAPE03389,45.896706,10.835909,78
SHAPE03389,45.896828,10.835674,79
SHAPE03389,45.896896,10.835556,80
SHAPE03389,45.89705,10.835385,81
SHAPE03389,45.89719,10.835253,82
SHAPE03389,45.89793,10.834904,83
SHAPE03389,45.898117,10.834778,84
SHAPE03389,45.898224,10.834665,85
SHAPE03389,45.898518,10.83427,86
SHAPE03389,45.898617,10.834194,87
SHAPE03389,45.89872,10.834153,88
SHAPE03389,45.898808,10.834137,89
SHAPE03389,45.89889,10.834143,90
SHAPE03389,45.89893,10.83416,91
SHAPE03389,45.89902,10.83421,92
SHAPE03389,45.899323,10.834445,93
SHAPE03389,45.89939,10.834467,94
SHAPE03389,45.89947,10.834466,95
SHAPE03389,45.899822,10.834426,96
SHAPE03389,45.899944,10.83443,97
SHAPE03389,45.90044,10.834524,98
SHAPE03389,45.900597,10.834523,99
SHAPE03389,45.90076,10.834484,100
SHAPE03389,45.901375,10.834218,101
SHAPE03389,45.901535,10.834158,102
SHAPE03389,45.9016,10.834155,103
SHAPE03389,45.902275,10.834275,104
SHAPE03389,45.90228,10.834204,105
SHAPE03389,45.902267,10.834113,106
SHAPE03389,45.902245,10.834018,107
SHAPE03389,45.9022,10.833927,108
SHAPE03389,45.902035,10.833881,109
SHAPE03389,45.90172,10.833856,110
SHAPE03389,45.901546,10.833862,111
SHAPE03389,45.901424,10.8339,112
SHAPE03389,45.90126,10.833987,113
SHAPE03389,45.90116,10.834037,114
SHAPE03389,45.901073,10.834059,115
SHAPE03389,45.900738,10.834037,116
SHAPE03389,45.900684,10.834028,117
SHAPE03389,45.900627,10.83401,118
SHAPE03389,45.900543,10.834015,119
SHAPE03389,45.900436,10.833995,120
SHAPE03389,45.900356,10.833995,121
SHAPE03389,45.900303,10.833974,122
SHAPE03389,45.90027,10.833925,123
SHAPE03389,45.90025,10.833839,124
SHAPE03389,45.900253,10.833792,125
SHAPE03389,45.90027,10.833771,126
SHAPE03389,45.90027,10.833771,127
SHAPE03389,45.90031,10.833715,128
SHAPE03389,45.900352,10.833696,129
SHAPE03389,45.90042,10.8337,130
SHAPE03389,45.900723,10.833774,131
SHAPE03389,45.901043,10.833802,132
SHAPE03389,45.90116,10.833803,133
SHAPE03389,45.901283,10.833754,134
SHAPE03389,45.901653,10.833505,135
SHAPE03389,45.902092,10.833348,136
SHAPE03389,45.902233,10.833336,137
SHAPE03389,45.90272,10.833474,138
SHAPE03389,45.90327,10.833587,139
SHAPE03389,45.9037,10.833639,140
SHAPE03389,45.903984,10.833719,141
SHAPE03389,45.90441,10.834008,142
SHAPE03389,45.90447,10.834014,143
SHAPE03389,45.9045,10.834002,144
SHAPE03389,45.904533,10.833968,145
SHAPE03389,45.904552,10.833916,146
SHAPE03389,45.904564,10.83382,147
SHAPE03389,45.904522,10.833721,148
SHAPE03389,45.904007,10.833407,149
SHAPE03389,45.9034,10.832896,150
SHAPE03389,45.90295,10.832672,151
SHAPE03389,45.90276,10.83262,152
SHAPE03389,45.902615,10.832581,153
SHAPE03389,45.90206,10.832496,154
SHAPE03389,45.901615,10.83252,155
SHAPE03389,45.901505,10.832516,156
SHAPE03389,45.901447,10.832504,157
SHAPE03389,45.90139,10.832438,158
SHAPE03389,45.901375,10.832366,159
SHAPE03389,45.901386,10.832289,160
SHAPE03389,45.901417,10.832229,161
SHAPE03389,45.90147,10.832199,162
SHAPE03389,45.901596,10.832202,163
SHAPE03389,45.90189,10.832248,164
SHAPE03389,45.90206,10.832237,165
SHAPE03389,45.90241,10.832103,166
SHAPE03389,45.90267,10.83206,167
SHAPE03389,45.902855,10.832067,168
SHAPE03389,45.90302,10.832091,169
SHAPE03389,45.90426,10.832421,170
SHAPE03389,45.9045,10.832508,171
SHAPE03389,45.90523,10.833054,172
SHAPE03389,45.905685,10.833323,173
SHAPE03389,45.90612,10.833645,174
SHAPE03389,45.906254,10.833739,175
SHAPE03389,45.90637,10.833779,176
SHAPE03389,45.906773,10.83374,177
SHAPE03389,45.90711,10.833669,178
SHAPE03389,45.907276,10.833623,179
SHAPE03389,45.907433,10.833536,180
SHAPE03389,45.907593,10.833492,181
SHAPE03389,45.9078,10.833482,182
SHAPE03389,45.908134,10.833569,183
SHAPE03389,45.908417,10.833605,184
SHAPE03389,45.908527,10.833632,185
SHAPE03389,45.908527,10.833632,186
SHAPE03389,45.908417,10.833605,187
SHAPE03389,45.908493,10.833479,188
SHAPE03389,45.908573,10.833378,189
SHAPE03389,45.908443,10.833364,190
SHAPE03389,45.90832,10.833322,191
SHAPE03389,45.90808,10.833219,192
SHAPE03389,45.907925,10.833151,193
SHAPE03389,45.907505,10.833061,194
SHAPE03389,45.907307,10.833105,195
SHAPE03389,45.90702,10.833186,196
SHAPE03389,45.906837,10.833241,197
SHAPE03389,45.90675,10.833257,198
SHAPE03389,45.906666,10.833265,199
SHAPE03389,45.906624,10.833232,200
SHAPE03389,45.906586,10.833132,201
SHAPE03389,45.906597,10.83304,202
SHAPE03389,45.90663,10.832947,203
SHAPE03389,45.906727,10.832943,204
SHAPE03389,45.906826,10.832967,205
SHAPE03389,45.906986,10.833018,206
SHAPE03389,45.90712,10.833002,207
SHAPE03389,45.907238,10.832959,208
SHAPE03389,45.907368,10.832877,209
SHAPE03389,45.9075,10.83282,210
SHAPE03389,45.907635,10.832788,211
SHAPE03389,45.90772,10.832777,212
SHAPE03389,45.908012,10.832814,213
SHAPE03389,45.908237,10.832864,214
SHAPE03389,45.90834,10.832871,215
SHAPE03389,45.908424,10.832868,216
SHAPE03389,45.90858,10.832776,217
SHAPE03389,45.908817,10.832582,218
SHAPE03389,45.908928,10.832449,219
SHAPE03389,45.909184,10.832086,220
SHAPE03389,45.909424,10.831587,221
SHAPE03389,45.909515,10.8315,222
SHAPE03389,45.90959,10.831427,223
SHAPE03389,45.90962,10.831408,224
SHAPE03389,45.909695,10.831381,225
SHAPE03389,45.90975,10.831378,226
SHAPE03389,45.910027,10.831396,227
SHAPE03389,45.910233,10.831382,228
SHAPE03389,45.910328,10.831368,229
SHAPE03389,45.91042,10.831343,230
SHAPE03389,45.910595,10.831244,231
SHAPE03389,45.91077,10.83112,232
SHAPE03389,45.910835,10.831061,233
SHAPE03389,45.911022,10.830849,234
SHAPE03389,45.911198,10.83068,235
SHAPE03389,45.91136,10.830601,236
SHAPE03389,45.911427,10.830576,237
SHAPE03389,45.91164,10.830496,238
SHAPE03389,45.911915,10.830405,239
SHAPE03389,45.912426,10.830228,240
SHAPE03389,45.913166,10.829837,241
SHAPE03389,45.91382,10.829463,242
SHAPE03389,45.914387,10.829139,243
SHAPE03389,45.914783,10.829006,244
SHAPE03389,45.914906,10.828988,245
SHAPE03389,45.91518,10.828996,246
SHAPE03389,45.91523,10.828979,247
SHAPE03389,45.915264,10.828933,248
SHAPE03389,45.91528,10.828872,249
SHAPE03389,45.91528,10.828811,250
SHAPE03389,45.915268,10.828749,251
SHAPE03389,45.91524,10.828687,252
SHAPE03389,45.9152,10.828652,253
SHAPE03389,45.91514,10.82865,254
SHAPE03389,45.91501,10.828698,255
SHAPE03389,45.914867,10.828741,256
SHAPE03389,45.914722,10.828751,257
SHAPE03389,45.914608,10.828732,258
SHAPE03389,45.914486,10.828715,259
SHAPE03389,45.91437,10.828696,260
SHAPE03389,45.914223,10.828682,261
SHAPE03389,45.914135,10.82871,262
SHAPE03389,45.914062,10.828748,263
SHAPE03389,45.913795,10.828908,264
SHAPE03389,45.913666,10.828982,265
SHAPE03389,45.913616,10.828973,266
SHAPE03389,45.913574,10.828928,267
SHAPE03389,45.91354,10.828875,268
SHAPE03389,45.91353,10.828792,269
SHAPE03389,45.91354,10.828723,270
SHAPE03389,45.91357,10.828671,271
SHAPE03389,45.913647,10.828632,272
SHAPE03389,45.91394,10.828564,273
SHAPE03389,45.91426,10.828499,274
SHAPE03389,45.914524,10.828427,275
SHAPE03389,45.914757,10.828372,276
SHAPE03389,45.914864,10.82832,277
SHAPE03389,45.914974,10.828241,278
SHAPE03389,45.915222,10.828038,279
SHAPE03389,45.915474,10.827838,280
SHAPE03389,45.915546,10.827795,281
SHAPE03389,45.915623,10.827766,282
SHAPE03389,45.91574,10.827735,283
SHAPE03389,45.915836,10.827729,284
SHAPE03389,45.915955,10.827744,285
SHAPE03389,45.916042,10.827767,286
SHAPE03389,45.9163,10.827831,287
SHAPE03389,45.916393,10.827841,288
SHAPE03389,45.91648,10.827828,289
SHAPE03389,45.916576,10.827773,290
SHAPE03389,45.91665,10.827694,291
SHAPE03389,45.91671,10.827602,292
SHAPE03389,45.916756,10.827471,293
SHAPE03389,45.91679,10.827293,294
SHAPE03389,45.916786,10.827123,295
SHAPE03389,45.916733,10.826715,296
SHAPE03389,45.916695,10.826316,297
SHAPE03389,45.916714,10.826173,298
SHAPE03389,45.916763,10.826031,299
SHAPE03389,45.91682,10.825929,300
SHAPE03389,45.91689,10.825861,301
SHAPE03389,45.91711,10.825661,302
SHAPE03389,45.917213,10.825548,303
SHAPE03389,45.917362,10.825376,304
SHAPE03389,45.917694,10.824956,305
SHAPE03389,45.91779,10.824851,306
SHAPE03389,45.917908,10.82476,307
SHAPE03389,45.91801,10.824692,308
SHAPE03389,45.91812,10.824624,309
SHAPE03389,45.918335,10.824474,310
SHAPE03389,45.918674,10.824128,311
SHAPE03389,45.918976,10.823895,312
SHAPE03389,45.919056,10.823836,313
SHAPE03389,45.919193,10.82375,314
SHAPE03389,45.91933,10.823702,315
SHAPE03389,45.91947,10.823648,316
SHAPE03389,45.91955,10.823606,317
SHAPE03389,45.919632,10.823548,318
SHAPE03389,45.919704,10.823462,319
SHAPE03389,45.91979,10.823326,320
SHAPE03389,45.919865,10.823173,321
SHAPE03389,45.91999,10.822966,322
SHAPE03389,45.92007,10.822844,323
SHAPE03389,45.92008,10.822832,324
SHAPE03389,45.920177,10.822712,325
SHAPE03389,45.92031,10.82261,326
SHAPE03389,45.920475,10.822508,327
SHAPE03389,45.92064,10.822406,328
SHAPE03389,45.920963,10.822207,329
SHAPE03389,45.92103,10.822149,330
SHAPE03389,45.921097,10.822079,331
SHAPE03389,45.921173,10.821985,332
SHAPE03389,45.921253,10.82185,333
SHAPE03389,45.92129,10.821779,334
SHAPE03389,45.921394,10.821586,335
SHAPE03389,45.92153,10.821404,336
SHAPE03389,45.921608,10.821312,337
SHAPE03389,45.9217,10.821225,338
SHAPE03389,45.921787,10.82116,339
SHAPE03389,45.921875,10.821102,340
SHAPE03389,45.92194,10.821068,341
SHAPE03389,45.921963,10.821063,342
SHAPE03389,45.922092,10.82105,343
SHAPE03389,45.922184,10.821065,344
SHAPE03389,45.92227,10.821085,345
SHAPE03389,45.922325,10.821074,346
SHAPE03389,45.922367,10.821039,347
SHAPE03389,45.92239,10.820974,348
SHAPE03389,45.922398,10.820929,349
SHAPE03389,45.922394,10.82089,350
SHAPE03389,45.92239,10.820851,351
SHAPE03389,45.922375,10.820822,352
SHAPE03389,45.922348,10.820786,353
SHAPE03389,45.922287,10.820764,354
SHAPE03389,45.92191,10.820763,355
SHAPE03389,45.92181,10.820767,356
SHAPE03389,45.92168,10.820791,357
SHAPE03389,45.92168,10.820791,358
SHAPE03389,45.921654,10.820796,359
SHAPE03389,45.921597,10.82081,360
SHAPE03389,45.921543,10.82084,361
SHAPE03389,45.921375,10.820955,362
SHAPE03389,45.921,10.821249,363
SHAPE03389,45.920834,10.821399,364
SHAPE03389,45.92069,10.821504,365
SHAPE03389,45.920616,10.821537,366
SHAPE03389,45.920517,10.821567,367
SHAPE03389,45.920303,10.821589,368
SHAPE03389,45.920258,10.821592,369
SHAPE03389,45.920174,10.821598,370
SHAPE03389,45.920128,10.821591,371
SHAPE03389,45.92009,10.821569,372
SHAPE03389,45.92006,10.821539,373
SHAPE03389,45.920036,10.821498,374
SHAPE03389,45.92003,10.821454,375
SHAPE03389,45.92003,10.821405,376
SHAPE03389,45.92006,10.821316,377
SHAPE03389,45.92011,10.821249,378
SHAPE03389,45.920185,10.821199,379
SHAPE03389,45.920265,10.82115,380
SHAPE03389,45.920372,10.82107,381
SHAPE03389,45.920414,10.821025,382
SHAPE03389,45.920456,10.820963,383
SHAPE03389,45.920486,10.820903,384
SHAPE03389,45.920517,10.820837,385
SHAPE03389,45.92054,10.820769,386
SHAPE03389,45.92056,10.820691,387
SHAPE03389,45.92059,10.82052,388
SHAPE03389,45.920635,10.820346,389
SHAPE03389,45.920696,10.820195,390
SHAPE03389,45.920815,10.819996,391
SHAPE03389,45.920994,10.819693,392
SHAPE03389,45.921078,10.819561,393
SHAPE03389,45.92109,10.81954,394
SHAPE03389,45.921356,10.819118,395
SHAPE03389,45.921368,10.8191,396
SHAPE03389,45.921448,10.818995,397
SHAPE03389,45.92152,10.81892,398
SHAPE03389,45.92159,10.818857,399
SHAPE03389,45.92166,10.818809,400
SHAPE03389,45.922295,10.818489,401
SHAPE03389,45.922382,10.81842,402
SHAPE03389,45.922474,10.818312,403
SHAPE03389,45.922596,10.818128,404
SHAPE03389,45.922623,10.818133,405
SHAPE03389,45.922623,10.818133,406
SHAPE03389,45.922596,10.818128,407
SHAPE03389,45.92269,10.817996,408
SHAPE03389,45.92273,10.817954,409
SHAPE03389,45.922783,10.817922,410
SHAPE03389,45.922836,10.817899,411
SHAPE03389,45.922955,10.817881,412
SHAPE03389,45.923035,10.81789,413
SHAPE03389,45.92311,10.81792,414
SHAPE03389,45.92319,10.817979,415
SHAPE03389,45.92327,10.818055,416
SHAPE03389,45.923393,10.818175,417
SHAPE03389,45.923462,10.818237,418
SHAPE03389,45.92349,10.818261,419
SHAPE03389,45.92354,10.818279,420
SHAPE03389,45.923573,10.81828,421
SHAPE03389,45.923607,10.818278,422
SHAPE03389,45.923653,10.818264,423
SHAPE03389,45.9237,10.818233,424
SHAPE03389,45.92373,10.818206,425
SHAPE03389,45.923763,10.818171,426
SHAPE03389,45.92379,10.818133,427
SHAPE03389,45.92382,10.818085,428
SHAPE03389,45.923855,10.818014,429
SHAPE03389,45.923885,10.817944,430
SHAPE03389,45.9239,10.817911,431
SHAPE03389,45.92402,10.81765,432
SHAPE03389,45.924103,10.817372,433
SHAPE03389,45.924133,10.817294,434
SHAPE03389,45.924145,10.817267,435
SHAPE03389,45.92416,10.817227,436
SHAPE03389,45.924217,10.81712,437
SHAPE03389,45.92425,10.817074,438
SHAPE03389,45.924294,10.817023,439
SHAPE03389,45.92433,10.816985,440
SHAPE03389,45.924355,10.816971,441
SHAPE03389,45.924385,10.816959,442
SHAPE03389,45.924423,10.816954,443
SHAPE03389,45.92446,10.816952,444
SHAPE03389,45.924522,10.816957,445
SHAPE03389,45.924553,10.816966,446
SHAPE03389,45.924603,10.81701,447
SHAPE03389,45.924725,10.817177,448
SHAPE03389,45.924797,10.817286,449
SHAPE03389,45.92483,10.817222,450
SHAPE03389,45.92483,10.817222,451
SHAPE03389,45.924797,10.817286,452
SHAPE03389,45.924942,10.817494,453
SHAPE03389,45.92503,10.81762,454
SHAPE03389,45.925076,10.817671,455
SHAPE03389,45.92513,10.817706,456
SHAPE03389,45.925217,10.817726,457
SHAPE03389,45.925316,10.817711,458
SHAPE03389,45.925526,10.817628,459
SHAPE03389,45.925743,10.817542,460
SHAPE03389,45.925884,10.817478,461
SHAPE03389,45.92602,10.817405,462
SHAPE03389,45.926167,10.817309,463
SHAPE03389,45.92695,10.816619,464
SHAPE03389,45.927757,10.815906,465
SHAPE03389,45.927795,10.815842,466
SHAPE03389,45.927803,10.815786,467
SHAPE03389,45.927803,10.815747,468
SHAPE03389,45.9278,10.815708,469
SHAPE03389,45.92777,10.815641,470
SHAPE03389,45.92773,10.815613,471
SHAPE03389,45.927673,10.815601,472
SHAPE03389,45.927143,10.815562,473
SHAPE03389,45.926598,10.815528,474
SHAPE03389,45.92615,10.815493,475
SHAPE03389,45.92572,10.815469,476
SHAPE03389,45.92552,10.815484,477
SHAPE03389,45.925224,10.815562,478
SHAPE03389,45.925182,10.815544,479
SHAPE03389,45.925148,10.815505,480
SHAPE03389,45.925125,10.815427,481
SHAPE03389,45.925133,10.815346,482
SHAPE03389,45.92517,10.815264,483
SHAPE03389,45.92476,10.814813,484
SHAPE03389,45.92464,10.81472,485
SHAPE03389,45.924564,10.814696,486
SHAPE03389,45.924435,10.81468,487
SHAPE03389,45.92437,10.814693,488
SHAPE03389,45.92437,10.814693,489
SHAPE03389,45.92434,10.814699,490
SHAPE03389,45.92412,10.814716,491
SHAPE03389,45.92388,10.814764,492
SHAPE03389,45.923767,10.814837,493
SHAPE03389,45.9237,10.814934,494
SHAPE03389,45.923676,10.814971,495
SHAPE03389,45.92341,10.815698,496
SHAPE03389,45.92328,10.816028,497
SHAPE03389,45.92321,10.816142,498
SHAPE03389,45.923138,10.816229,499
SHAPE03389,45.92307,10.816284,500
SHAPE03389,45.923,10.816324,501
SHAPE03389,45.9229,10.816348,502
SHAPE03389,45.92281,10.816362,503
SHAPE03389,45.92272,10.816347,504
SHAPE03389,45.92264,10.816314,505
SHAPE03389,45.922546,10.816247,506
SHAPE03389,45.92221,10.815923,507
SHAPE03389,45.9221,10.815845,508
SHAPE03389,45.92203,10.815821,509
SHAPE03389,45.92196,10.815807,510
SHAPE03389,45.92185,10.815832,511
SHAPE03389,45.921753,10.815891,512
SHAPE03389,45.921684,10.815943,513
SHAPE03389,45.92147,10.816239,514
SHAPE03389,45.921234,10.816535,515
SHAPE03389,45.920986,10.816764,516
SHAPE03389,45.9209,10.816826,517
SHAPE03389,45.92041,10.817209,518
SHAPE03389,45.920166,10.817436,519
SHAPE03389,45.919926,10.817615,520
SHAPE03389,45.919582,10.817837,521
SHAPE03389,45.91946,10.817897,522
SHAPE03389,45.919193,10.818049,523
SHAPE03389,45.919052,10.818188,524
SHAPE03389,45.918907,10.818425,525
SHAPE03389,45.918625,10.819036,526
SHAPE03389,45.918552,10.819154,527
SHAPE03389,45.918503,10.819233,528
SHAPE03389,45.917553,10.821603,529
SHAPE03389,45.91748,10.82174,530
SHAPE03389,45.917362,10.821911,531
SHAPE03389,45.91728,10.822001,532
SHAPE03389,45.917175,10.822089,533
SHAPE03389,45.916985,10.822234,534
SHAPE03389,45.916782,10.822365,535
SHAPE03389,45.916676,10.822426,536
SHAPE03389,45.916542,10.822507,537
SHAPE03389,45.91645,10.822557,538
SHAPE03389,45.91634,10.822613,539
SHAPE03389,45.91623,10.82266,540
SHAPE03389,45.916153,10.822678,541
SHAPE03389,45.916096,10.82268,542
SHAPE03389,45.916016,10.822653,543
SHAPE03389,45.915863,10.82259,544
SHAPE03389,45.91575,10.822533,545
SHAPE03389,45.915504,10.822411,546
SHAPE03389,45.91534,10.822328,547
SHAPE03389,45.915268,10.822286,548
SHAPE03389,45.91521,10.822244,549
SHAPE03389,45.91516,10.822185,550
SHAPE03389,45.915115,10.822116,551
SHAPE03389,45.91506,10.821971,552
SHAPE03389,45.914906,10.821562,553
SHAPE03389,45.914845,10.821405,554
SHAPE03389,45.914833,10.82136,555
SHAPE03389,45.91482,10.821323,556
SHAPE03389,45.9148,10.821238,557
SHAPE03389,45.914783,10.821163,558
SHAPE03389,45.914764,10.821068,559
SHAPE03389,45.914703,10.820745,560
SHAPE03389,45.914654,10.820423,561
SHAPE03389,45.914597,10.81982,562
SHAPE03389,45.914528,10.819242,563
SHAPE03389,45.914482,10.818836,564
SHAPE03389,45.91446,10.818713,565
SHAPE03389,45.91437,10.818441,566
SHAPE03389,45.91434,10.818347,567
SHAPE03389,45.91423,10.818093,568
SHAPE03389,45.91419,10.817979,569
SHAPE03389,45.913998,10.817244,570
SHAPE03389,45.91395,10.817066,571
SHAPE03389,45.91391,10.81695,572
SHAPE03389,45.91386,10.81687,573
SHAPE03389,45.91381,10.816807,574
SHAPE03389,45.913757,10.816765,575
SHAPE03389,45.913704,10.81673,576
SHAPE03389,45.913376,10.816586,577
SHAPE03389,45.91336,10.816575,578
SHAPE03389,45.913345,10.816558,579
SHAPE03389,45.913322,10.816521,580
SHAPE03389,45.91329,10.816422,581
SHAPE03389,45.913254,10.816175,582
SHAPE03389,45.913246,10.816135,583
SHAPE03389,45.913246,10.816135,584
SHAPE03389,45.913235,10.816069,585
SHAPE03389,45.91321,10.816001,586
SHAPE03389,45.913185,10.815935,587
SHAPE03389,45.913033,10.815744,588
SHAPE03389,45.912624,10.815306,589
SHAPE03389,45.912476,10.815155,590
SHAPE03389,45.91234,10.814938,591
SHAPE03389,45.91197,10.814626,592
SHAPE03389,45.911892,10.81451,593
SHAPE03389,45.91155,10.813839,594
SHAPE03389,45.911392,10.81356,595
SHAPE03389,45.911316,10.813453,596
SHAPE03389,45.91123,10.813343,597
SHAPE03389,45.911156,10.813236,598
SHAPE03389,45.91107,10.813123,599
SHAPE03389,45.911026,10.813066,600
SHAPE03389,45.91098,10.813014,601
SHAPE03389,45.91096,10.812984,602
SHAPE03389,45.910942,10.812948,603
SHAPE03389,45.91093,10.812919,604
SHAPE03389,45.910927,10.812885,605
SHAPE03389,45.910927,10.812854,606
SHAPE03389,45.910934,10.812801,607
SHAPE03389,45.91097,10.812643,608
SHAPE03389,45.911068,10.812215,609
SHAPE03389,45.911133,10.81194,610
SHAPE03389,45.911144,10.811878,611
SHAPE03389,45.91115,10.811807,612
SHAPE03389,45.911156,10.811722,613
SHAPE03389,45.91116,10.811646,614
SHAPE03389,45.91117,10.811472,615
SHAPE03389,45.91117,10.811472,616
SHAPE03389,45.91123,10.810989,617
SHAPE03389,45.91128,10.810535,618
SHAPE03389,45.911285,10.810507,619
SHAPE03389,45.91136,10.809774,620
SHAPE03389,45.91139,10.809539,621
SHAPE03389,45.911396,10.809435,622
SHAPE03389,45.911396,10.80935,623
SHAPE03389,45.91139,10.809245,624
SHAPE03389,45.91138,10.809157,625
SHAPE03389,45.91132,10.80885,626
SHAPE03389,45.911316,10.808793,627
SHAPE03389,45.911324,10.808755,628
SHAPE03389,45.91133,10.808729,629
SHAPE03389,45.91136,10.808697,630
SHAPE03389,45.91141,10.808665,631
SHAPE03389,45.911526,10.808599,632
SHAPE03389,45.911545,10.808901,633
SHAPE03389,45.91156,10.809094,634
SHAPE03393,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03393,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE03393,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE03393,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE03393,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE03393,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE03393,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE03393,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE03393,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE03393,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE03393,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE03393,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE03393,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE03393,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE03393,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE03393,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE03393,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE03393,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE03393,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE03393,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE03393,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE03393,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE03393,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE03393,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE03393,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE03393,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE03393,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE03393,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE03393,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE03393,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE03393,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE03393,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE03393,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE03393,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE03393,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE03393,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE03393,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE03393,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE03393,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE03393,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE03393,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE03393,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE03393,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE03393,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE03393,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE03393,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE03393,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE03393,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE03393,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE03393,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE03393,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE03393,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE03393,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE03393,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE03393,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE03393,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE03393,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE03393,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE03393,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE03393,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE03393,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE03393,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE03393,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE03393,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE03393,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE03393,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE03393,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE03393,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE03393,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE03393,46.06233,11.123857,70
SHAPE03393,46.062126,11.123903,71
SHAPE03393,46.06187,11.123964,72
SHAPE03393,46.061802,11.123984,73
SHAPE03393,46.06116,11.124641,74
SHAPE03393,46.061047,11.124758,75
SHAPE03393,46.060944,11.124866,76
SHAPE03393,46.060867,11.124944,77
SHAPE03393,46.060665,11.12515,78
SHAPE03393,46.060493,11.125322,79
SHAPE03393,46.060295,11.125523,80
SHAPE03393,46.059864,11.125959,81
SHAPE03393,46.05978,11.126045,82
SHAPE03393,46.05963,11.126196,83
SHAPE03393,46.059002,11.126863,84
SHAPE03393,46.058933,11.126943,85
SHAPE03393,46.05889,11.126991,86
SHAPE03393,46.058872,11.127014,87
SHAPE03393,46.058857,11.127034,88
SHAPE03393,46.05872,11.127197,89
SHAPE03393,46.058697,11.127227,90
SHAPE03393,46.05843,11.127528,91
SHAPE03393,46.058353,11.127668,92
SHAPE03393,46.05827,11.127808,93
SHAPE03393,46.05798,11.128304,94
SHAPE03393,46.057705,11.128782,95
SHAPE03393,46.05769,11.128804,96
SHAPE03393,46.057186,11.129656,97
SHAPE03393,46.057144,11.129723,98
SHAPE03393,46.057068,11.129854,99
SHAPE03393,46.057003,11.129963,100
SHAPE03393,46.056637,11.13059,101
SHAPE03393,46.056526,11.130774,102
SHAPE03393,46.056435,11.130984,103
SHAPE03393,46.056404,11.130973,104
SHAPE03393,46.056377,11.13098,105
SHAPE03393,46.056366,11.130986,106
SHAPE03393,46.05635,11.131001,107
SHAPE03393,46.056335,11.131016,108
SHAPE03393,46.05632,11.131045,109
SHAPE03393,46.05631,11.131105,110
SHAPE03393,46.056305,11.131152,111
SHAPE03393,46.05621,11.131325,112
SHAPE03393,46.056168,11.131426,113
SHAPE03393,46.055855,11.131946,114
SHAPE03393,46.055824,11.131994,115
SHAPE03393,46.055305,11.132851,116
SHAPE03393,46.055206,11.133,117
SHAPE03393,46.055145,11.133072,118
SHAPE03393,46.055077,11.133128,119
SHAPE03393,46.05495,11.133184,120
SHAPE03393,46.054714,11.133233,121
SHAPE03393,46.05455,11.133305,122
SHAPE03393,46.05445,11.133354,123
SHAPE03393,46.054375,11.133427,124
SHAPE03393,46.054333,11.133519,125
SHAPE03393,46.05432,11.133605,126
SHAPE03393,46.054306,11.13371,127
SHAPE03393,46.054306,11.133821,128
SHAPE03393,46.05431,11.133958,129
SHAPE03393,46.054337,11.134337,130
SHAPE03393,46.05437,11.134899,131
SHAPE03393,46.054363,11.134999,132
SHAPE03393,46.05434,11.135088,133
SHAPE03393,46.05431,11.135143,134
SHAPE03393,46.054283,11.135173,135
SHAPE03393,46.054237,11.135201,136
SHAPE03393,46.054092,11.135231,137
SHAPE03393,46.05391,11.135248,138
SHAPE03393,46.053696,11.135259,139
SHAPE03393,46.05353,11.135189,140
SHAPE03393,46.053493,11.13512,141
SHAPE03393,46.053394,11.135056,142
SHAPE03393,46.05325,11.134996,143
SHAPE03393,46.05311,11.134966,144
SHAPE03393,46.053,11.134987,145
SHAPE03393,46.05296,11.135099,146
SHAPE03393,46.052956,11.135218,147
SHAPE03393,46.052975,11.13539,148
SHAPE03393,46.053055,11.135633,149
SHAPE03393,46.053078,11.135684,150
SHAPE03393,46.05312,11.135762,151
SHAPE03393,46.053215,11.135844,152
SHAPE03393,46.053272,11.135845,153
SHAPE03393,46.053345,11.135809,154
SHAPE03393,46.053406,11.135776,155
SHAPE03393,46.053474,11.135766,156
SHAPE03393,46.05353,11.135774,157
SHAPE03393,46.053585,11.135816,158
SHAPE03393,46.05362,11.135889,159
SHAPE03393,46.053677,11.136105,160
SHAPE03393,46.053696,11.1362,161
SHAPE03393,46.053696,11.136339,162
SHAPE03393,46.053688,11.136496,163
SHAPE03393,46.053318,11.136454,164
SHAPE03393,46.053215,11.136441,165
SHAPE03393,46.053215,11.136441,166
SHAPE03393,46.053154,11.136435,167
SHAPE03393,46.052464,11.136271,168
SHAPE03393,46.052097,11.136241,169
SHAPE03393,46.051975,11.136244,170
SHAPE03393,46.05192,11.13625,171
SHAPE03393,46.051872,11.136259,172
SHAPE03393,46.051826,11.136279,173
SHAPE03393,46.051758,11.13633,174
SHAPE03393,46.051723,11.136388,175
SHAPE03393,46.0517,11.136423,176
SHAPE03393,46.05164,11.136538,177
SHAPE03393,46.051594,11.13665,178
SHAPE03393,46.051533,11.136801,179
SHAPE03393,46.051495,11.136892,180
SHAPE03393,46.05147,11.136983,181
SHAPE03393,46.051437,11.13707,182
SHAPE03393,46.051384,11.137183,183
SHAPE03393,46.051315,11.137305,184
SHAPE03393,46.051243,11.137401,185
SHAPE03393,46.051155,11.137444,186
SHAPE03393,46.051113,11.137444,187
SHAPE03393,46.05097,11.13743,188
SHAPE03393,46.050865,11.137417,189
SHAPE03393,46.0506,11.137383,190
SHAPE03393,46.050358,11.137352,191
SHAPE03393,46.049896,11.137271,192
SHAPE03393,46.04977,11.137257,193
SHAPE03393,46.04967,11.137243,194
SHAPE03393,46.04943,11.137201,195
SHAPE03393,46.049065,11.137146,196
SHAPE03393,46.048916,11.137134,197
SHAPE03393,46.048847,11.137131,198
SHAPE03393,46.04877,11.137149,199
SHAPE03393,46.048607,11.137232,200
SHAPE03393,46.04851,11.137292,201
SHAPE03393,46.048477,11.137313,202
SHAPE03393,46.04835,11.137386,203
SHAPE03393,46.048225,11.137461,204
SHAPE03393,46.048164,11.137499,205
SHAPE03393,46.048145,11.137508,206
SHAPE03393,46.048107,11.13752,207
SHAPE03393,46.048027,11.137548,208
SHAPE03393,46.047897,11.137603,209
SHAPE03393,46.047897,11.137603,210
SHAPE03393,46.047886,11.137608,211
SHAPE03393,46.04784,11.137621,212
SHAPE03393,46.04724,11.137741,213
SHAPE03393,46.04714,11.137791,214
SHAPE03393,46.047035,11.137856,215
SHAPE03393,46.04698,11.137896,216
SHAPE03393,46.046898,11.137983,217
SHAPE03393,46.046852,11.138049,218
SHAPE03393,46.046783,11.138149,219
SHAPE03393,46.046688,11.138305,220
SHAPE03393,46.046604,11.138439,221
SHAPE03393,46.046535,11.138496,222
SHAPE03393,46.04647,11.138535,223
SHAPE03393,46.04641,11.138554,224
SHAPE03393,46.04631,11.138582,225
SHAPE03393,46.04622,11.138582,226
SHAPE03393,46.046104,11.138527,227
SHAPE03393,46.04601,11.138453,228
SHAPE03393,46.04599,11.138403,229
SHAPE03393,46.04596,11.138364,230
SHAPE03393,46.04592,11.13834,231
SHAPE03393,46.045883,11.138333,232
SHAPE03393,46.04584,11.138345,233
SHAPE03393,46.045807,11.138372,234
SHAPE03393,46.04578,11.138414,235
SHAPE03393,46.04576,11.138461,236
SHAPE03393,46.045757,11.138512,237
SHAPE03393,46.045757,11.138564,238
SHAPE03393,46.045773,11.138614,239
SHAPE03393,46.04579,11.138656,240
SHAPE03393,46.04579,11.138741,241
SHAPE03393,46.04577,11.138854,242
SHAPE03393,46.04547,11.139338,243
SHAPE03393,46.045414,11.139425,244
SHAPE03393,46.045353,11.139488,245
SHAPE03393,46.04529,11.139536,246
SHAPE03393,46.045235,11.139572,247
SHAPE03393,46.04517,11.139593,248
SHAPE03393,46.045116,11.139602,249
SHAPE03393,46.045055,11.139605,250
SHAPE03393,46.04476,11.139584,251
SHAPE03393,46.04476,11.139584,252
SHAPE03393,46.04472,11.139581,253
SHAPE03393,46.044346,11.139552,254
SHAPE03393,46.044167,11.139539,255
SHAPE03393,46.043926,11.139519,256
SHAPE03393,46.043777,11.139515,257
SHAPE03393,46.043777,11.139444,258
SHAPE03393,46.043747,11.139359,259
SHAPE03393,46.043705,11.139305,260
SHAPE03393,46.043655,11.139283,261
SHAPE03393,46.04358,11.139299,262
SHAPE03393,46.043552,11.139323,263
SHAPE03393,46.043507,11.139412,264
SHAPE03393,46.0435,11.139542,265
SHAPE03393,46.043533,11.139626,266
SHAPE03393,46.043602,11.139684,267
SHAPE03393,46.04367,11.139686,268
SHAPE03393,46.04372,11.139929,269
SHAPE03393,46.043793,11.140276,270
SHAPE03393,46.04388,11.14049,271
SHAPE03393,46.043907,11.140528,272
SHAPE03393,46.043953,11.140602,273
SHAPE03393,46.044025,11.140701,274
SHAPE03393,46.0441,11.140773,275
SHAPE03393,46.044346,11.14089,276
SHAPE03393,46.04456,11.140932,277
SHAPE03393,46.044758,11.140965,278
SHAPE03393,46.044926,11.141006,279
SHAPE03393,46.045277,11.141106,280
SHAPE03393,46.045403,11.141152,281
SHAPE03393,46.045544,11.141223,282
SHAPE03393,46.04572,11.141321,283
SHAPE03393,46.045807,11.141382,284
SHAPE03393,46.046066,11.14161,285
SHAPE03393,46.04621,11.141745,286
SHAPE03393,46.0463,11.141815,287
SHAPE03393,46.046394,11.141878,288
SHAPE03393,46.046494,11.141932,289
SHAPE03393,46.046646,11.141994,290
SHAPE03393,46.046932,11.14211,291
SHAPE03393,46.047016,11.142144,292
SHAPE03393,46.047173,11.142208,293
SHAPE03393,46.047222,11.142225,294
SHAPE03393,46.04745,11.142308,295
SHAPE03393,46.04756,11.142424,296
SHAPE03393,46.04776,11.142662,297
SHAPE03393,46.047882,11.142878,298
SHAPE03393,46.047962,11.143005,299
SHAPE03393,46.048065,11.14314,300
SHAPE03393,46.04815,11.143245,301
SHAPE03393,46.048233,11.143326,302
SHAPE03393,46.048347,11.143429,303
SHAPE03393,46.04847,11.143517,304
SHAPE03393,46.048576,11.143586,305
SHAPE03393,46.04869,11.143646,306
SHAPE03393,46.04878,11.143679,307
SHAPE03393,46.048996,11.143757,308
SHAPE03393,46.04924,11.143846,309
SHAPE03393,46.04934,11.143888,310
SHAPE03393,46.0494,11.143922,311
SHAPE03393,46.049488,11.143972,312
SHAPE03393,46.04956,11.144025,313
SHAPE03393,46.049633,11.144101,314
SHAPE03393,46.049675,11.144193,315
SHAPE03393,46.04967,11.144223,316
SHAPE03393,46.049667,11.144253,317
SHAPE03393,46.049667,11.144279,318
SHAPE03393,46.049683,11.14433,319
SHAPE03393,46.049698,11.144365,320
SHAPE03393,46.04972,11.144391,321
SHAPE03393,46.04975,11.144407,322
SHAPE03393,46.049786,11.144413,323
SHAPE03393,46.04982,11.144401,324
SHAPE03393,46.04985,11.144373,325
SHAPE03393,46.04991,11.14433,326
SHAPE03393,46.049995,11.144292,327
SHAPE03393,46.05023,11.144387,328
SHAPE03393,46.050396,11.144464,329
SHAPE03393,46.050594,11.144549,330
SHAPE03393,46.050694,11.144608,331
SHAPE03393,46.050785,11.144668,332
SHAPE03393,46.050877,11.144745,333
SHAPE03393,46.05098,11.144841,334
SHAPE03393,46.05104,11.144908,335
SHAPE03393,46.05113,11.145007,336
SHAPE03393,46.051212,11.145124,337
SHAPE03393,46.051414,11.14543,338
SHAPE03393,46.051434,11.145458,339
SHAPE03393,46.051582,11.145695,340
SHAPE03393,46.051678,11.145839,341
SHAPE03393,46.052235,11.146705,342
SHAPE03393,46.052307,11.146823,343
SHAPE03393,46.05247,11.147076,344
SHAPE03393,46.052692,11.147409,345
SHAPE03393,46.052864,11.147688,346
SHAPE03393,46.05311,11.148059,347
SHAPE03393,46.05328,11.148262,348
SHAPE03393,46.053513,11.148457,349
SHAPE03393,46.053696,11.148567,350
SHAPE03393,46.05394,11.148669,351
SHAPE03393,46.0542,11.148724,352
SHAPE03393,46.05482,11.148818,353
SHAPE03393,46.055153,11.148873,354
SHAPE03393,46.055473,11.148916,355
SHAPE03393,46.055645,11.148937,356
SHAPE03393,46.055817,11.148968,357
SHAPE03393,46.055862,11.148974,358
SHAPE03393,46.05627,11.149038,359
SHAPE03393,46.056454,11.149068,360
SHAPE03393,46.05676,11.149151,361
SHAPE03393,46.056934,11.149218,362
SHAPE03393,46.056953,11.149231,363
SHAPE03393,46.057205,11.149364,364
SHAPE03393,46.05747,11.149525,365
SHAPE03393,46.057514,11.149551,366
SHAPE03393,46.05821,11.149989,367
SHAPE03393,46.05867,11.150256,368
SHAPE03393,46.058857,11.150341,369
SHAPE03393,46.059074,11.15038,370
SHAPE03393,46.061398,11.150539,371
SHAPE03393,46.061577,11.150533,372
SHAPE03393,46.06169,11.150523,373
SHAPE03393,46.061775,11.150508,374
SHAPE03393,46.061844,11.15049,375
SHAPE03393,46.061966,11.15044,376
SHAPE03393,46.062115,11.150374,377
SHAPE03393,46.062355,11.150259,378
SHAPE03393,46.0625,11.150203,379
SHAPE03393,46.06267,11.150159,380
SHAPE03393,46.062817,11.150141,381
SHAPE03393,46.063084,11.150133,382
SHAPE03393,46.06359,11.150121,383
SHAPE03393,46.063637,11.15012,384
SHAPE03393,46.06364,11.150156,385
SHAPE03393,46.063652,11.150202,386
SHAPE03393,46.06367,11.15024,387
SHAPE03393,46.0637,11.150267,388
SHAPE03393,46.063732,11.150281,389
SHAPE03393,46.063763,11.150282,390
SHAPE03393,46.063778,11.150278,391
SHAPE03393,46.0638,11.150265,392
SHAPE03393,46.06383,11.15023,393
SHAPE03393,46.063854,11.150183,394
SHAPE03393,46.06386,11.150128,395
SHAPE03393,46.063858,11.15008,396
SHAPE03393,46.063847,11.150034,397
SHAPE03393,46.063824,11.149997,398
SHAPE03393,46.063793,11.14997,399
SHAPE03393,46.06376,11.149958,400
SHAPE03393,46.063725,11.149961,401
SHAPE03393,46.06373,11.149885,402
SHAPE03393,46.06373,11.149703,403
SHAPE03393,46.063732,11.149611,404
SHAPE03393,46.06378,11.148949,405
SHAPE03393,46.06381,11.148576,406
SHAPE03393,46.06384,11.148409,407
SHAPE03393,46.063892,11.148303,408
SHAPE03393,46.06394,11.148228,409
SHAPE03393,46.064,11.14819,410
SHAPE03393,46.064068,11.148165,411
SHAPE03393,46.06414,11.148168,412
SHAPE03393,46.06422,11.148185,413
SHAPE03393,46.064693,11.148395,414
SHAPE03393,46.06488,11.148426,415
SHAPE03393,46.06502,11.148434,416
SHAPE03393,46.065125,11.148443,417
SHAPE03393,46.065216,11.148441,418
SHAPE03393,46.0653,11.148422,419
SHAPE03393,46.06539,11.148394,420
SHAPE03393,46.06546,11.14833,421
SHAPE03393,46.065716,11.148091,422
SHAPE03393,46.066025,11.147811,423
SHAPE03393,46.066113,11.147681,424
SHAPE03393,46.066135,11.147624,425
SHAPE03393,46.066166,11.147535,426
SHAPE03393,46.06619,11.147419,427
SHAPE03393,46.0662,11.1473,428
SHAPE03393,46.06619,11.147175,429
SHAPE03393,46.06616,11.147021,430
SHAPE03393,46.066124,11.146918,431
SHAPE03393,46.06602,11.146751,432
SHAPE03393,46.065872,11.146554,433
SHAPE03393,46.06578,11.146448,434
SHAPE03393,46.065678,11.146324,435
SHAPE03393,46.065586,11.146225,436
SHAPE03393,46.06487,11.145393,437
SHAPE03393,46.0647,11.145198,438
SHAPE03393,46.06461,11.145059,439
SHAPE03393,46.06454,11.14492,440
SHAPE03393,46.064503,11.144755,441
SHAPE03393,46.064487,11.144597,442
SHAPE03393,46.06451,11.144333,443
SHAPE03393,46.064632,11.143701,444
SHAPE03393,46.06473,11.143147,445
SHAPE03393,46.064796,11.142838,446
SHAPE03393,46.06482,11.14272,447
SHAPE03393,46.06483,11.142659,448
SHAPE03393,46.06485,11.142571,449
SHAPE03393,46.06488,11.142367,450
SHAPE03393,46.06493,11.142076,451
SHAPE03393,46.06494,11.142019,452
SHAPE03393,46.065002,11.141686,453
SHAPE03393,46.065002,11.141686,454
SHAPE03393,46.065037,11.141499,455
SHAPE03393,46.06507,11.141308,456
SHAPE03393,46.065094,11.141175,457
SHAPE03393,46.065163,11.1408,458
SHAPE03393,46.06522,11.140687,459
SHAPE03393,46.065308,11.140613,460
SHAPE03393,46.065414,11.140588,461
SHAPE03393,46.065964,11.140537,462
SHAPE03393,46.066093,11.140516,463
SHAPE03393,46.066223,11.140485,464
SHAPE03393,46.06642,11.140441,465
SHAPE03393,46.06649,11.140436,466
SHAPE03393,46.066643,11.140449,467
SHAPE03393,46.066784,11.140448,468
SHAPE03393,46.06684,11.140429,469
SHAPE03393,46.066883,11.140404,470
SHAPE03393,46.066948,11.140349,471
SHAPE03393,46.066975,11.140314,472
SHAPE03393,46.067013,11.140255,473
SHAPE03393,46.06705,11.140179,474
SHAPE03393,46.067085,11.140082,475
SHAPE03393,46.067104,11.139964,476
SHAPE03393,46.067184,11.139286,477
SHAPE03393,46.06721,11.139198,478
SHAPE03393,46.067238,11.139142,479
SHAPE03393,46.06727,11.139103,480
SHAPE03393,46.0673,11.139073,481
SHAPE03393,46.06736,11.139029,482
SHAPE03393,46.067432,11.139001,483
SHAPE03393,46.06749,11.138994,484
SHAPE03393,46.067543,11.138999,485
SHAPE03393,46.06762,11.139027,486
SHAPE03393,46.06768,11.13907,487
SHAPE03393,46.067726,11.139116,488
SHAPE03393,46.067783,11.139199,489
SHAPE03393,46.067833,11.139321,490
SHAPE03393,46.067917,11.139512,491
SHAPE03393,46.067993,11.139657,492
SHAPE03393,46.06842,11.140291,493
SHAPE03393,46.068512,11.140423,494
SHAPE03393,46.068592,11.140496,495
SHAPE03393,46.068672,11.140547,496
SHAPE03393,46.068775,11.140582,497
SHAPE03393,46.068832,11.14059,498
SHAPE03393,46.068893,11.140588,499
SHAPE03393,46.068947,11.140578,500
SHAPE03393,46.06901,11.140557,501
SHAPE03393,46.069103,11.140506,502
SHAPE03393,46.06937,11.140275,503
SHAPE03393,46.06976,11.139919,504
SHAPE03393,46.069862,11.139823,505
SHAPE03393,46.06988,11.139804,506
SHAPE03393,46.069904,11.139839,507
SHAPE03393,46.069942,11.139872,508
SHAPE03393,46.069984,11.139889,509
SHAPE03393,46.070023,11.139888,510
SHAPE03393,46.07006,11.139868,511
SHAPE03393,46.070095,11.139832,512
SHAPE03393,46.070107,11.139854,513
SHAPE03393,46.07014,11.139934,514
SHAPE03393,46.07018,11.140064,515
SHAPE03393,46.070232,11.140307,516
SHAPE03393,46.070255,11.140423,517
SHAPE03393,46.07027,11.140556,518
SHAPE03393,46.07029,11.140772,519
SHAPE03393,46.07032,11.141326,520
SHAPE03393,46.070328,11.141459,521
SHAPE03393,46.070328,11.141567,522
SHAPE03393,46.07034,11.141683,523
SHAPE03393,46.070377,11.141834,524
SHAPE03393,46.07043,11.141983,525
SHAPE03393,46.07064,11.14249,526
SHAPE03393,46.070885,11.142986,527
SHAPE03393,46.070915,11.143104,528
SHAPE03393,46.07095,11.143231,529
SHAPE03393,46.07095,11.14336,530
SHAPE03393,46.070923,11.143491,531
SHAPE03393,46.07087,11.143708,532
SHAPE03393,46.070667,11.144428,533
SHAPE03393,46.070644,11.14458,534
SHAPE03393,46.070683,11.144699,535
SHAPE03393,46.071114,11.145259,536
SHAPE03393,46.07121,11.145386,537
SHAPE03393,46.071274,11.145498,538
SHAPE03393,46.0713,11.14563,539
SHAPE03393,46.07132,11.145803,540
SHAPE03393,46.07142,11.14687,541
SHAPE03393,46.071457,11.147453,542
SHAPE03393,46.071445,11.147997,543
SHAPE03393,46.071472,11.148108,544
SHAPE03393,46.071514,11.148231,545
SHAPE03393,46.07164,11.14844,546
SHAPE03393,46.072094,11.149261,547
SHAPE03393,46.072464,11.149935,548
SHAPE03393,46.072544,11.150058,549
SHAPE03393,46.072624,11.150158,550
SHAPE03393,46.072983,11.150453,551
SHAPE03393,46.073227,11.150636,552
SHAPE03393,46.073307,11.150666,553
SHAPE03393,46.073383,11.150679,554
SHAPE03393,46.073452,11.150666,555
SHAPE03393,46.073513,11.150623,556
SHAPE03393,46.073757,11.150402,557
SHAPE03393,46.073757,11.150402,558
SHAPE03393,46.073826,11.15034,559
SHAPE03393,46.073856,11.150304,560
SHAPE03393,46.07396,11.150218,561
SHAPE03393,46.074306,11.149939,562
SHAPE03393,46.074524,11.149862,563
SHAPE03393,46.074673,11.149872,564
SHAPE03393,46.074795,11.14994,565
SHAPE03393,46.0749,11.150044,566
SHAPE03393,46.075207,11.150528,567
SHAPE03393,46.07526,11.150704,568
SHAPE03393,46.075283,11.150808,569
SHAPE03393,46.07528,11.15086,570
SHAPE03393,46.07529,11.150906,571
SHAPE03393,46.075317,11.150964,572
SHAPE03393,46.07546,11.151129,573
SHAPE03393,46.07552,11.151204,574
SHAPE03393,46.07569,11.151286,575
SHAPE03393,46.07615,11.151738,576
SHAPE03393,46.076466,11.152079,577
SHAPE03393,46.076637,11.152375,578
SHAPE03393,46.07679,11.152713,579
SHAPE03393,46.07696,11.153101,580
SHAPE03393,46.07729,11.153848,581
SHAPE03393,46.077534,11.154458,582
SHAPE03393,46.07774,11.155009,583
SHAPE03393,46.077835,11.155287,584
SHAPE03393,46.07788,11.155478,585
SHAPE03393,46.077915,11.155724,586
SHAPE03393,46.077934,11.155981,587
SHAPE03393,46.077934,11.156207,588
SHAPE03393,46.077915,11.156848,589
SHAPE03393,46.07792,11.157286,590
SHAPE03393,46.077934,11.157722,591
SHAPE03393,46.07797,11.158028,592
SHAPE03393,46.07802,11.158327,593
SHAPE03393,46.078087,11.15861,594
SHAPE03393,46.07815,11.15883,595
SHAPE03393,46.078327,11.159304,596
SHAPE03393,46.078556,11.159743,597
SHAPE03393,46.078686,11.159956,598
SHAPE03393,46.078827,11.160147,599
SHAPE03393,46.08003,11.161476,600
SHAPE03393,46.080185,11.161685,601
SHAPE03393,46.08043,11.162045,602
SHAPE03393,46.08054,11.162247,603
SHAPE03393,46.08065,11.162492,604
SHAPE03393,46.081158,11.164651,605
SHAPE03393,46.081493,11.167102,606
SHAPE03393,46.081654,11.170314,607
SHAPE03393,46.08193,11.172668,608
SHAPE03393,46.082718,11.176167,609
SHAPE03393,46.082882,11.17698,610
SHAPE03393,46.08298,11.177739,611
SHAPE03393,46.082985,11.178185,612
SHAPE03393,46.082844,11.180321,613
SHAPE03393,46.082844,11.180667,614
SHAPE03393,46.082874,11.181027,615
SHAPE03393,46.08303,11.181962,616
SHAPE03393,46.08307,11.182705,617
SHAPE03393,46.083035,11.183421,618
SHAPE03393,46.082928,11.184001,619
SHAPE03393,46.082645,11.184862,620
SHAPE03393,46.08241,11.185488,621
SHAPE03393,46.082264,11.186049,622
SHAPE03393,46.08222,11.186516,623
SHAPE03393,46.082237,11.187102,624
SHAPE03393,46.08233,11.188024,625
SHAPE03393,46.08237,11.188486,626
SHAPE03393,46.082413,11.18895,627
SHAPE03393,46.08242,11.1893,628
SHAPE03393,46.082417,11.189575,629
SHAPE03393,46.0824,11.189896,630
SHAPE03393,46.082375,11.190148,631
SHAPE03393,46.08224,11.191349,632
SHAPE03393,46.082207,11.191666,633
SHAPE03393,46.082115,11.192841,634
SHAPE03393,46.081932,11.194968,635
SHAPE03393,46.081932,11.194968,636
SHAPE03393,46.08191,11.195215,637
SHAPE03393,46.081882,11.195548,638
SHAPE03393,46.081875,11.1957,639
SHAPE03393,46.081833,11.196198,640
SHAPE03393,46.08173,11.196962,641
SHAPE03393,46.08165,11.1973,642
SHAPE03393,46.081547,11.197589,643
SHAPE03393,46.081383,11.19803,644
SHAPE03393,46.08129,11.198236,645
SHAPE03393,46.08118,11.198484,646
SHAPE03393,46.081104,11.198656,647
SHAPE03393,46.080654,11.199717,648
SHAPE03393,46.08044,11.200192,649
SHAPE03393,46.0802,11.200759,650
SHAPE03393,46.07996,11.201247,651
SHAPE03393,46.079712,11.201635,652
SHAPE03393,46.07795,11.204031,653
SHAPE03393,46.07787,11.204143,654
SHAPE03393,46.07784,11.204184,655
SHAPE03393,46.077496,11.204649,656
SHAPE03393,46.077103,11.205191,657
SHAPE03393,46.07693,11.20549,658
SHAPE03393,46.076683,11.20598,659
SHAPE03393,46.07641,11.206622,660
SHAPE03393,46.07637,11.206725,661
SHAPE03393,46.076054,11.207655,662
SHAPE03393,46.075813,11.20836,663
SHAPE03393,46.075253,11.209942,664
SHAPE03393,46.074585,11.211219,665
SHAPE03393,46.07391,11.212505,666
SHAPE03393,46.073547,11.213184,667
SHAPE03393,46.072613,11.21494,668
SHAPE03393,46.072212,11.215531,669
SHAPE03393,46.07174,11.216008,670
SHAPE03393,46.071003,11.216706,671
SHAPE03393,46.07058,11.217124,672
SHAPE03393,46.070385,11.217457,673
SHAPE03393,46.07028,11.217725,674
SHAPE03393,46.07024,11.218004,675
SHAPE03393,46.07024,11.218414,676
SHAPE03393,46.070236,11.219443,677
SHAPE03393,46.070244,11.219764,678
SHAPE03393,46.070286,11.22005,679
SHAPE03393,46.07027,11.220514,680
SHAPE03393,46.070255,11.220624,681
SHAPE03393,46.070244,11.220713,682
SHAPE03393,46.07023,11.220896,683
SHAPE03393,46.070213,11.221061,684
SHAPE03393,46.07019,11.221165,685
SHAPE03393,46.070164,11.221229,686
SHAPE03393,46.07014,11.221252,687
SHAPE03393,46.07012,11.221285,688
SHAPE03393,46.070114,11.221324,689
SHAPE03393,46.070114,11.221364,690
SHAPE03393,46.070126,11.221402,691
SHAPE03393,46.070137,11.221426,692
SHAPE03393,46.070152,11.221446,693
SHAPE03393,46.070164,11.221551,694
SHAPE03393,46.070168,11.221786,695
SHAPE03393,46.070137,11.222028,696
SHAPE03393,46.070095,11.22236,697
SHAPE03393,46.07006,11.222593,698
SHAPE03393,46.070026,11.222878,699
SHAPE03393,46.06996,11.223134,700
SHAPE03393,46.069786,11.22357,701
SHAPE03393,46.06971,11.223684,702
SHAPE03393,46.06957,11.223859,703
SHAPE03393,46.06933,11.224107,704
SHAPE03393,46.06921,11.224215,705
SHAPE03393,46.069157,11.224269,706
SHAPE03393,46.068684,11.224701,707
SHAPE03393,46.0686,11.224778,708
SHAPE03393,46.068264,11.225099,709
SHAPE03393,46.068035,11.225299,710
SHAPE03393,46.067856,11.22549,711
SHAPE03393,46.06748,11.225978,712
SHAPE03393,46.06738,11.226097,713
SHAPE03393,46.067245,11.226255,714
SHAPE03393,46.06718,11.226316,715
SHAPE03393,46.066948,11.22664,716
SHAPE03393,46.06692,11.226675,717
SHAPE03393,46.066727,11.226959,718
SHAPE03393,46.06617,11.227778,719
SHAPE03393,46.066113,11.227872,720
SHAPE03393,46.065987,11.228051,721
SHAPE03393,46.065567,11.228626,722
SHAPE03393,46.065346,11.22893,723
SHAPE03393,46.06532,11.22897,724
SHAPE03393,46.065243,11.229079,725
SHAPE03393,46.065193,11.229151,726
SHAPE03393,46.06498,11.229456,727
SHAPE03393,46.064934,11.229517,728
SHAPE03393,46.06459,11.23,729
SHAPE03393,46.06452,11.230103,730
SHAPE03393,46.06445,11.230211,731
SHAPE03393,46.064247,11.230502,732
SHAPE03393,46.06395,11.230931,733
SHAPE03393,46.063877,11.231036,734
SHAPE03393,46.06375,11.231251,735
SHAPE03393,46.06362,11.231513,736
SHAPE03393,46.06362,11.231513,737
SHAPE03393,46.06353,11.231704,738
SHAPE03393,46.063488,11.231814,739
SHAPE03393,46.063374,11.232106,740
SHAPE03393,46.06335,11.232156,741
SHAPE03393,46.063293,11.232301,742
SHAPE03393,46.06321,11.232631,743
SHAPE03393,46.063038,11.233221,744
SHAPE03393,46.063007,11.233336,745
SHAPE03393,46.062893,11.233699,746
SHAPE03393,46.062653,11.234532,747
SHAPE03393,46.062614,11.234642,748
SHAPE03393,46.062466,11.235072,749
SHAPE03393,46.06219,11.235899,750
SHAPE03393,46.062084,11.236208,751
SHAPE03393,46.06204,11.236337,752
SHAPE03393,46.06198,11.236499,753
SHAPE03393,46.061943,11.236605,754
SHAPE03393,46.061916,11.236677,755
SHAPE03393,46.061794,11.236856,756
SHAPE03393,46.061737,11.236935,757
SHAPE03393,46.061718,11.236936,758
SHAPE03393,46.06169,11.236944,759
SHAPE03393,46.061665,11.23696,760
SHAPE03393,46.06164,11.236984,761
SHAPE03393,46.061623,11.237014,762
SHAPE03393,46.06161,11.237049,763
SHAPE03393,46.0616,11.237087,764
SHAPE03393,46.061512,11.237139,765
SHAPE03393,46.06134,11.237222,766
SHAPE03393,46.061268,11.237228,767
SHAPE03393,46.061268,11.237228,768
SHAPE03393,46.06119,11.237236,769
SHAPE03393,46.060837,11.237235,770
SHAPE03393,46.06057,11.237233,771
SHAPE03393,46.059723,11.237227,772
SHAPE03393,46.058964,11.23721,773
SHAPE03393,46.05864,11.237212,774
SHAPE03393,46.0578,11.237219,775
SHAPE03393,46.057674,11.237181,776
SHAPE03393,46.057674,11.237181,777
SHAPE03393,46.05754,11.237141,778
SHAPE03393,46.05744,11.237107,779
SHAPE03393,46.057407,11.237048,780
SHAPE03393,46.05735,11.237004,781
SHAPE03393,46.057186,11.236938,782
SHAPE03393,46.057102,11.236905,783
SHAPE03393,46.057068,11.236878,784
SHAPE03393,46.05702,11.23683,785
SHAPE03393,46.056973,11.236797,786
SHAPE03393,46.056896,11.236761,787
SHAPE03393,46.056725,11.236714,788
SHAPE03393,46.056644,11.236693,789
SHAPE03393,46.05639,11.236598,790
SHAPE03393,46.056316,11.236562,791
SHAPE03393,46.05563,11.236277,792
SHAPE03393,46.05522,11.236094,793
SHAPE03393,46.054893,11.235932,794
SHAPE03393,46.054893,11.235932,795
SHAPE03393,46.054337,11.235662,796
SHAPE03393,46.054157,11.235573,797
SHAPE03393,46.054077,11.23554,798
SHAPE03393,46.05342,11.235271,799
SHAPE03393,46.053013,11.235132,800
SHAPE03393,46.052338,11.234758,801
SHAPE03393,46.05225,11.234701,802
SHAPE03393,46.05216,11.234639,803
SHAPE03393,46.051983,11.23454,804
SHAPE03393,46.051704,11.234407,805
SHAPE03393,46.051437,11.234272,806
SHAPE03393,46.051353,11.234241,807
SHAPE03393,46.051205,11.234202,808
SHAPE03393,46.051037,11.234178,809
SHAPE03393,46.05082,11.234177,810
SHAPE03393,46.05063,11.234209,811
SHAPE03393,46.05048,11.234258,812
SHAPE03393,46.050285,11.234353,813
SHAPE03393,46.050163,11.234404,814
SHAPE03393,46.050053,11.234451,815
SHAPE03393,46.049976,11.234473,816
SHAPE03393,46.049915,11.234489,817
SHAPE03393,46.049812,11.234507,818
SHAPE03393,46.049732,11.23449,819
SHAPE03393,46.049477,11.234497,820
SHAPE03393,46.049328,11.234483,821
SHAPE03393,46.04928,11.234474,822
SHAPE03393,46.049175,11.234457,823
SHAPE03393,46.049156,11.234454,824
SHAPE03393,46.049156,11.234454,825
SHAPE03393,46.049026,11.234437,826
SHAPE03393,46.049004,11.234428,827
SHAPE03393,46.048782,11.234353,828
SHAPE03393,46.048134,11.234243,829
SHAPE03393,46.047604,11.234155,830
SHAPE03393,46.04712,11.23415,831
SHAPE03393,46.046978,11.234162,832
SHAPE03393,46.046364,11.234275,833
SHAPE03393,46.046253,11.234307,834
SHAPE03393,46.046043,11.234312,835
SHAPE03393,46.04594,11.234292,836
SHAPE03393,46.045876,11.234283,837
SHAPE03393,46.045864,11.234273,838
SHAPE03393,46.04585,11.234264,839
SHAPE03393,46.045837,11.234257,840
SHAPE03393,46.045822,11.234252,841
SHAPE03393,46.04581,11.234248,842
SHAPE03393,46.045795,11.234246,843
SHAPE03393,46.04578,11.234246,844
SHAPE03393,46.045765,11.234248,845
SHAPE03393,46.045753,11.234252,846
SHAPE03393,46.04574,11.234257,847
SHAPE03393,46.045727,11.234264,848
SHAPE03393,46.04571,11.234273,849
SHAPE03393,46.045525,11.234352,850
SHAPE03393,46.04541,11.234398,851
SHAPE03393,46.04519,11.23448,852
SHAPE03393,46.045044,11.234517,853
SHAPE03393,46.044914,11.234558,854
SHAPE03393,46.04475,11.234593,855
SHAPE03393,46.044575,11.234665,856
SHAPE03393,46.04433,11.234785,857
SHAPE03393,46.043953,11.234963,858
SHAPE03393,46.043423,11.2352,859
SHAPE03393,46.042725,11.235435,860
SHAPE03393,46.042175,11.235601,861
SHAPE03393,46.041973,11.23564,862
SHAPE03393,46.041622,11.23564,863
SHAPE03393,46.04129,11.235625,864
SHAPE03393,46.04073,11.23559,865
SHAPE03393,46.04063,11.235584,866
SHAPE03393,46.040226,11.235559,867
SHAPE03393,46.04018,11.235547,868
SHAPE03393,46.04002,11.235494,869
SHAPE03393,46.04,11.235488,870
SHAPE03393,46.039925,11.23543,871
SHAPE03393,46.039696,11.235117,872
SHAPE03393,46.03963,11.235032,873
SHAPE03393,46.039604,11.234989,874
SHAPE03393,46.039444,11.234731,875
SHAPE03393,46.038967,11.233889,876
SHAPE03393,46.038918,11.2338,877
SHAPE03393,46.038757,11.233511,878
SHAPE03393,46.038757,11.233511,879
SHAPE03393,46.037987,11.23211,880
SHAPE03393,46.0379,11.231974,881
SHAPE03393,46.03784,11.231897,882
SHAPE03393,46.037685,11.231682,883
SHAPE03393,46.03755,11.231503,884
SHAPE03393,46.036613,11.230466,885
SHAPE03393,46.03609,11.229884,886
SHAPE03393,46.03594,11.229739,887
SHAPE03393,46.03573,11.22957,888
SHAPE03393,46.035362,11.229425,889
SHAPE03393,46.035347,11.229419,890
SHAPE03393,46.03451,11.229135,891
SHAPE03393,46.03418,11.229015,892
SHAPE03393,46.0339,11.228995,893
SHAPE03393,46.03348,11.229067,894
SHAPE03393,46.03317,11.229154,895
SHAPE03393,46.033043,11.229189,896
SHAPE03393,46.03299,11.229208,897
SHAPE03393,46.032948,11.229224,898
SHAPE03393,46.03218,11.229458,899
SHAPE03393,46.031757,11.229484,900
SHAPE03393,46.031723,11.229485,901
SHAPE03393,46.030815,11.22951,902
SHAPE03393,46.030235,11.229527,903
SHAPE03393,46.03011,11.229536,904
SHAPE03393,46.02982,11.229553,905
SHAPE03393,46.029606,11.229554,906
SHAPE03393,46.029182,11.229511,907
SHAPE03393,46.028492,11.229377,908
SHAPE03393,46.028225,11.229325,909
SHAPE03393,46.02781,11.229252,910
SHAPE03393,46.02739,11.229224,911
SHAPE03393,46.027256,11.229226,912
SHAPE03393,46.027157,11.229229,913
SHAPE03393,46.02705,11.229236,914
SHAPE03393,46.026794,11.22928,915
SHAPE03393,46.026726,11.229292,916
SHAPE03393,46.026726,11.229292,917
SHAPE03393,46.02604,11.229406,918
SHAPE03393,46.02587,11.229434,919
SHAPE03393,46.025486,11.229508,920
SHAPE03393,46.02432,11.229773,921
SHAPE03393,46.023735,11.229915,922
SHAPE03393,46.02371,11.22992,923
SHAPE03393,46.021877,11.230397,924
SHAPE03393,46.020855,11.230652,925
SHAPE03393,46.020382,11.230808,926
SHAPE03393,46.020084,11.231067,927
SHAPE03393,46.019855,11.23132,928
SHAPE03393,46.019424,11.231809,929
SHAPE03393,46.01921,11.232052,930
SHAPE03393,46.018982,11.232215,931
SHAPE03393,46.01819,11.232571,932
SHAPE03393,46.018,11.232661,933
SHAPE03393,46.017834,11.232743,934
SHAPE03393,46.01754,11.232986,935
SHAPE03393,46.016956,11.23367,936
SHAPE03393,46.016624,11.234011,937
SHAPE03393,46.016373,11.2342,938
SHAPE03393,46.016373,11.2342,939
SHAPE03393,46.016098,11.234405,940
SHAPE03393,46.015713,11.234567,941
SHAPE03393,46.015015,11.234717,942
SHAPE03393,46.01438,11.234818,943
SHAPE03393,46.014088,11.234921,944
SHAPE03393,46.01381,11.235109,945
SHAPE03393,46.013226,11.235615,946
SHAPE03393,46.012917,11.235807,947
SHAPE03393,46.012802,11.235861,948
SHAPE03393,46.012,11.236086,949
SHAPE03393,46.01156,11.236297,950
SHAPE03393,46.01122,11.236466,951
SHAPE03393,46.01109,11.236535,952
SHAPE03393,46.01092,11.236576,953
SHAPE03393,46.00965,11.236808,954
SHAPE03393,46.009617,11.236818,955
SHAPE03393,46.00933,11.2369,956
SHAPE03393,46.009052,11.237102,957
SHAPE03393,46.008904,11.237249,958
SHAPE03393,46.008728,11.237426,959
SHAPE03393,46.008507,11.237792,960
SHAPE03393,46.007847,11.238823,961
SHAPE03393,46.007687,11.2391,962
SHAPE03393,46.007553,11.239439,963
SHAPE03393,46.00741,11.239985,964
SHAPE03393,46.007328,11.240264,965
SHAPE03393,46.0072,11.240459,966
SHAPE03393,46.007046,11.240614,967
SHAPE03393,46.00667,11.240942,968
SHAPE03393,46.006573,11.241025,969
SHAPE03393,46.006573,11.241025,970
SHAPE03393,46.00642,11.241141,971
SHAPE03393,46.006252,11.241266,972
SHAPE03393,46.005535,11.241706,973
SHAPE03393,46.005383,11.241797,974
SHAPE03393,46.005066,11.241928,975
SHAPE03393,46.005035,11.241911,976
SHAPE03393,46.00497,11.241923,977
SHAPE03393,46.00493,11.241994,978
SHAPE03393,46.004925,11.242055,979
SHAPE03393,46.004562,11.242579,980
SHAPE03393,46.00454,11.242605,981
SHAPE03393,46.004364,11.242841,982
SHAPE03393,46.00433,11.242879,983
SHAPE03393,46.004272,11.242965,984
SHAPE03393,46.004147,11.243133,985
SHAPE03393,46.003998,11.243347,986
SHAPE03393,46.003998,11.243347,987
SHAPE03393,46.003967,11.243391,988
SHAPE03393,46.003872,11.243532,989
SHAPE03393,46.003582,11.243946,990
SHAPE03393,46.003437,11.244126,991
SHAPE03393,46.003372,11.244209,992
SHAPE03393,46.003185,11.244452,993
SHAPE03393,46.00311,11.244555,994
SHAPE03393,46.003017,11.244644,995
SHAPE03393,46.002728,11.244872,996
SHAPE03393,46.002663,11.24492,997
SHAPE03393,46.00252,11.24502,998
SHAPE03393,46.00229,11.245186,999
SHAPE03393,46.002274,11.245194,1000
SHAPE03393,46.002205,11.245242,1001
SHAPE03393,46.001724,11.245567,1002
SHAPE03393,46.001694,11.245588,1003
SHAPE03393,46.001564,11.245682,1004
SHAPE03393,46.001564,11.245682,1005
SHAPE03393,46.001453,11.245761,1006
SHAPE03393,46.000996,11.246091,1007
SHAPE03393,46.000916,11.246149,1008
SHAPE03393,46.000694,11.246226,1009
SHAPE03393,46.000664,11.24619,1010
SHAPE03393,46.000607,11.246163,1011
SHAPE03393,46.000546,11.246178,1012
SHAPE03393,46.000507,11.24621,1013
SHAPE03393,46.00048,11.246257,1014
SHAPE03393,46.00046,11.246315,1015
SHAPE03393,46.000458,11.246378,1016
SHAPE03393,46.00006,11.246719,1017
SHAPE03393,45.99985,11.246886,1018
SHAPE03393,45.99964,11.247055,1019
SHAPE03393,45.9995,11.247183,1020
SHAPE03393,45.999332,11.247362,1021
SHAPE03393,45.999207,11.247523,1022
SHAPE03393,45.999084,11.247678,1023
SHAPE03393,45.998707,11.248367,1024
SHAPE03393,45.998135,11.249834,1025
SHAPE03393,45.998035,11.250093,1026
SHAPE03393,45.998013,11.250153,1027
SHAPE03393,45.99782,11.250643,1028
SHAPE03393,45.997784,11.25073,1029
SHAPE03393,45.997105,11.25246,1030
SHAPE03393,45.996914,11.252951,1031
SHAPE03393,45.996334,11.254443,1032
SHAPE03393,45.996212,11.254751,1033
SHAPE03393,45.996124,11.254968,1034
SHAPE03393,45.996033,11.255196,1035
SHAPE03393,45.99596,11.255459,1036
SHAPE03393,45.9959,11.255706,1037
SHAPE03393,45.995815,11.255864,1038
SHAPE03393,45.99577,11.255889,1039
SHAPE03393,45.99573,11.255933,1040
SHAPE03393,45.99571,11.255967,1041
SHAPE03393,45.99569,11.256049,1042
SHAPE03393,45.995686,11.256109,1043
SHAPE03393,45.995697,11.256172,1044
SHAPE03393,45.99572,11.256228,1045
SHAPE03393,45.995747,11.25627,1046
SHAPE03393,45.99576,11.256343,1047
SHAPE03393,45.99582,11.256608,1048
SHAPE03393,45.995834,11.25685,1049
SHAPE03393,45.995888,11.257104,1050
SHAPE03393,45.995995,11.257595,1051
SHAPE03393,45.996033,11.257758,1052
SHAPE03393,45.9961,11.257977,1053
SHAPE03393,45.99634,11.258856,1054
SHAPE03393,45.99643,11.259218,1055
SHAPE03393,45.99643,11.259218,1056
SHAPE03393,45.99656,11.259737,1057
SHAPE03393,45.99658,11.259868,1058
SHAPE03393,45.99664,11.260089,1059
SHAPE03393,45.99668,11.260245,1060
SHAPE03393,45.996704,11.260325,1061
SHAPE03393,45.99688,11.260983,1062
SHAPE03393,45.99698,11.261355,1063
SHAPE03393,45.997044,11.261702,1064
SHAPE03393,45.997066,11.262601,1065
SHAPE03393,45.997112,11.264104,1066
SHAPE03393,45.997124,11.264679,1067
SHAPE03393,45.997124,11.264698,1068
SHAPE03393,45.997124,11.264698,1069
SHAPE03393,45.997093,11.265045,1070
SHAPE03393,45.997017,11.265475,1071
SHAPE03393,45.996994,11.265579,1072
SHAPE03393,45.99695,11.265793,1073
SHAPE03393,45.99682,11.266213,1074
SHAPE03393,45.996647,11.266771,1075
SHAPE03393,45.996597,11.266941,1076
SHAPE03393,45.99655,11.267069,1077
SHAPE03393,45.99653,11.267139,1078
SHAPE03393,45.996033,11.268559,1079
SHAPE03393,45.996002,11.268643,1080
SHAPE03393,45.995594,11.269868,1081
SHAPE03393,45.995197,11.27102,1082
SHAPE03393,45.995163,11.271228,1083
SHAPE03393,45.9951,11.271569,1084
SHAPE03393,45.995075,11.271995,1085
SHAPE03393,45.9951,11.272292,1086
SHAPE03393,45.995186,11.272811,1087
SHAPE03393,45.995422,11.273523,1088
SHAPE03393,45.99548,11.27369,1089
SHAPE03393,45.99561,11.274085,1090
SHAPE03393,45.995853,11.274804,1091
SHAPE03393,45.99622,11.275837,1092
SHAPE03393,45.99681,11.277397,1093
SHAPE03393,45.997044,11.277923,1094
SHAPE03393,45.997433,11.27856,1095
SHAPE03393,45.9977,11.278936,1096
SHAPE03393,45.997917,11.27924,1097
SHAPE03393,45.998158,11.279578,1098
SHAPE03393,45.998158,11.279578,1099
SHAPE03393,45.998436,11.279975,1100
SHAPE03393,45.998554,11.28014,1101
SHAPE03393,45.998764,11.280449,1102
SHAPE03393,45.99886,11.28057,1103
SHAPE03393,45.99918,11.281123,1104
SHAPE03393,45.999485,11.281779,1105
SHAPE03393,45.999893,11.282653,1106
SHAPE03393,46.000256,11.283389,1107
SHAPE03393,46.000328,11.283512,1108
SHAPE03393,46.000603,11.283899,1109
SHAPE03393,46.001007,11.284303,1110
SHAPE03393,46.001194,11.284498,1111
SHAPE03393,46.001297,11.284621,1112
SHAPE03393,46.001484,11.284866,1113
SHAPE03393,46.00161,11.285049,1114
SHAPE03393,46.001884,11.28565,1115
SHAPE03393,46.002,11.285891,1116
SHAPE03393,46.002037,11.285968,1117
SHAPE03393,46.0022,11.286324,1118
SHAPE03393,46.00239,11.286683,1119
SHAPE03393,46.00241,11.286716,1120
SHAPE03393,46.00253,11.286942,1121
SHAPE03393,46.00268,11.2872,1122
SHAPE03393,46.00271,11.287241,1123
SHAPE03393,46.00296,11.287669,1124
SHAPE03393,46.00371,11.288656,1125
SHAPE03393,46.003925,11.288927,1126
SHAPE03393,46.004017,11.289032,1127
SHAPE03393,46.00413,11.289166,1128
SHAPE03393,46.004143,11.289183,1129
SHAPE03393,46.00454,11.289649,1130
SHAPE03393,46.004795,11.289952,1131
SHAPE03393,46.005135,11.290351,1132
SHAPE03393,46.00541,11.290677,1133
SHAPE03393,46.00564,11.290951,1134
SHAPE03393,46.006012,11.291392,1135
SHAPE03393,46.00609,11.29148,1136
SHAPE03393,46.006145,11.291546,1137
SHAPE03393,46.00616,11.291563,1138
SHAPE03393,46.006344,11.291786,1139
SHAPE03393,46.00639,11.291843,1140
SHAPE03393,46.00639,11.291843,1141
SHAPE03393,46.006786,11.292326,1142
SHAPE03393,46.007072,11.292672,1143
SHAPE03393,46.007187,11.292798,1144
SHAPE03393,46.007263,11.292832,1145
SHAPE03393,46.007317,11.292852,1146
SHAPE03393,46.00731,11.29292,1147
SHAPE03393,46.007317,11.292988,1148
SHAPE03393,46.007336,11.293049,1149
SHAPE03393,46.007374,11.293095,1150
SHAPE03393,46.007416,11.29312,1151
SHAPE03393,46.007458,11.293125,1152
SHAPE03393,46.007504,11.293109,1153
SHAPE03393,46.00753,11.293198,1154
SHAPE03393,46.00759,11.2933,1155
SHAPE03393,46.00781,11.293709,1156
SHAPE03393,46.00797,11.294084,1157
SHAPE03393,46.008232,11.294785,1158
SHAPE03393,46.008385,11.295216,1159
SHAPE03393,46.008404,11.295291,1160
SHAPE03393,46.00851,11.295687,1161
SHAPE03393,46.008533,11.295786,1162
SHAPE03393,46.008602,11.296042,1163
SHAPE03393,46.008713,11.29647,1164
SHAPE03393,46.008858,11.297039,1165
SHAPE03393,46.008984,11.297526,1166
SHAPE03393,46.00905,11.29777,1167
SHAPE03393,46.009106,11.29791,1168
SHAPE03393,46.009167,11.298028,1169
SHAPE03393,46.00923,11.298117,1170
SHAPE03393,46.00929,11.298182,1171
SHAPE03393,46.009434,11.298305,1172
SHAPE03393,46.00954,11.29835,1173
SHAPE03393,46.009644,11.298376,1174
SHAPE03393,46.00979,11.298415,1175
SHAPE03393,46.00996,11.298461,1176
SHAPE03393,46.010067,11.298506,1177
SHAPE03393,46.010124,11.298644,1178
SHAPE03393,46.010178,11.29884,1179
SHAPE03393,46.0101,11.298994,1180
SHAPE03393,46.0101,11.298994,1181
SHAPE03393,46.010094,11.299009,1182
SHAPE03393,46.010036,11.299128,1183
SHAPE03393,46.010017,11.299169,1184
SHAPE03393,46.00952,11.30022,1185
SHAPE03393,46.0092,11.300888,1186
SHAPE03393,46.009014,11.301382,1187
SHAPE03393,46.008854,11.301881,1188
SHAPE03393,46.00877,11.302279,1189
SHAPE03393,46.00875,11.302382,1190
SHAPE03393,46.008724,11.302495,1191
SHAPE03393,46.0087,11.302657,1192
SHAPE03393,46.00863,11.303236,1193
SHAPE03393,46.008427,11.305369,1194
SHAPE03393,46.008408,11.305559,1195
SHAPE03393,46.008327,11.306478,1196
SHAPE03393,46.00824,11.307345,1197
SHAPE03393,46.00889,11.307386,1198
SHAPE03393,46.008846,11.307878,1199
SHAPE03393,46.00882,11.308096,1200
SHAPE03393,46.00877,11.308267,1201
SHAPE03393,46.008713,11.308401,1202
SHAPE03393,46.008648,11.308604,1203
SHAPE03393,46.008648,11.308604,1204
SHAPE03393,46.008713,11.308401,1205
SHAPE03393,46.00877,11.308267,1206
SHAPE03393,46.00882,11.308096,1207
SHAPE03393,46.008816,11.308389,1208
SHAPE03393,46.008804,11.308642,1209
SHAPE03393,46.008823,11.308787,1210
SHAPE03393,46.00885,11.3089,1211
SHAPE03393,46.00894,11.309054,1212
SHAPE03393,46.009014,11.309134,1213
SHAPE03393,46.009033,11.309173,1214
SHAPE03393,46.009037,11.309195,1215
SHAPE03393,46.00903,11.309236,1216
SHAPE03393,46.009007,11.309258,1217
SHAPE03393,46.008987,11.309292,1218
SHAPE03393,46.00898,11.309331,1219
SHAPE03393,46.00898,11.309373,1220
SHAPE03393,46.008987,11.309413,1221
SHAPE03393,46.009003,11.309446,1222
SHAPE03393,46.00899,11.309521,1223
SHAPE03393,46.00887,11.310261,1224
SHAPE03393,46.008804,11.311039,1225
SHAPE03393,46.008728,11.311574,1226
SHAPE03393,46.008656,11.311992,1227
SHAPE03393,46.008556,11.312305,1228
SHAPE03393,46.008472,11.31248,1229
SHAPE03393,46.008396,11.312546,1230
SHAPE03393,46.008434,11.312815,1231
SHAPE03393,46.008488,11.313205,1232
SHAPE03393,46.008514,11.313406,1233
SHAPE03393,46.00857,11.31381,1234
SHAPE03393,46.008602,11.313988,1235
SHAPE03393,46.008633,11.314279,1236
SHAPE03393,46.00876,11.315236,1237
SHAPE03393,46.00884,11.315803,1238
SHAPE03393,46.008858,11.315965,1239
SHAPE03393,46.00888,11.316139,1240
SHAPE03393,46.008896,11.316254,1241
SHAPE03393,46.008896,11.316254,1242
SHAPE03393,46.00896,11.31673,1243
SHAPE03393,46.009064,11.317547,1244
SHAPE03393,46.009106,11.317864,1245
SHAPE03393,46.00922,11.318686,1246
SHAPE03393,46.009308,11.319194,1247
SHAPE03393,46.009415,11.319593,1248
SHAPE03393,46.00951,11.319877,1249
SHAPE03393,46.009785,11.320567,1250
SHAPE03393,46.01001,11.321102,1251
SHAPE03393,46.01034,11.321625,1252
SHAPE03393,46.01071,11.32206,1253
SHAPE03393,46.010952,11.322362,1254
SHAPE03393,46.013023,11.324874,1255
SHAPE03393,46.01304,11.324908,1256
SHAPE03393,46.014656,11.327113,1257
SHAPE03393,46.0152,11.327834,1258
SHAPE03393,46.015316,11.327979,1259
SHAPE03393,46.015476,11.328189,1260
SHAPE03393,46.0161,11.32908,1261
SHAPE03393,46.016254,11.329332,1262
SHAPE03393,46.01633,11.329535,1263
SHAPE03393,46.01643,11.329911,1264
SHAPE03393,46.01646,11.330176,1265
SHAPE03393,46.01647,11.330449,1266
SHAPE03393,46.016453,11.330887,1267
SHAPE03393,46.01648,11.330918,1268
SHAPE03393,46.01648,11.330918,1269
SHAPE03393,46.016453,11.330887,1270
SHAPE03393,46.01642,11.331871,1271
SHAPE03393,46.016346,11.333707,1272
SHAPE03393,46.016247,11.336407,1273
SHAPE03393,46.016247,11.336968,1274
SHAPE03393,46.01629,11.33736,1275
SHAPE03393,46.01636,11.337658,1276
SHAPE03393,46.016464,11.338096,1277
SHAPE03393,46.016815,11.339196,1278
SHAPE03393,46.017033,11.339886,1279
SHAPE03393,46.01724,11.340461,1280
SHAPE03393,46.017414,11.341049,1281
SHAPE03393,46.017612,11.341715,1282
SHAPE03393,46.017647,11.341818,1283
SHAPE03393,46.017647,11.341818,1284
SHAPE03393,46.017715,11.342039,1285
SHAPE03393,46.01781,11.342391,1286
SHAPE03393,46.017857,11.342656,1287
SHAPE03393,46.017952,11.343082,1288
SHAPE03393,46.018,11.34346,1289
SHAPE03393,46.01803,11.344056,1290
SHAPE03393,46.01802,11.344449,1291
SHAPE03393,46.018017,11.344671,1292
SHAPE03393,46.01796,11.345414,1293
SHAPE03393,46.017963,11.345662,1294
SHAPE03393,46.01804,11.345983,1295
SHAPE03393,46.018105,11.346165,1296
SHAPE03393,46.018288,11.346692,1297
SHAPE03393,46.018337,11.346849,1298
SHAPE03393,46.018364,11.347015,1299
SHAPE03393,46.018364,11.347178,1300
SHAPE03393,46.01833,11.347643,1301
SHAPE03393,46.018322,11.347916,1302
SHAPE03393,46.018265,11.349147,1303
SHAPE03393,46.018265,11.349466,1304
SHAPE03393,46.018272,11.349778,1305
SHAPE03393,46.018284,11.349927,1306
SHAPE03393,46.0183,11.350171,1307
SHAPE03393,46.01839,11.351063,1308
SHAPE03393,46.018425,11.351298,1309
SHAPE03393,46.018475,11.351563,1310
SHAPE03393,46.018517,11.351733,1311
SHAPE03393,46.018574,11.351924,1312
SHAPE03393,46.018787,11.35263,1313
SHAPE03393,46.018814,11.352758,1314
SHAPE03393,46.018826,11.352849,1315
SHAPE03393,46.018833,11.352956,1316
SHAPE03393,46.018833,11.353062,1317
SHAPE03393,46.01882,11.353198,1318
SHAPE03393,46.01881,11.353386,1319
SHAPE03393,46.018784,11.353685,1320
SHAPE03393,46.018776,11.353791,1321
SHAPE03393,46.018772,11.353888,1322
SHAPE03393,46.018772,11.354005,1323
SHAPE03393,46.018787,11.354174,1324
SHAPE03393,46.018814,11.354338,1325
SHAPE03393,46.018845,11.354547,1326
SHAPE03393,46.018906,11.354918,1327
SHAPE03393,46.018948,11.355076,1328
SHAPE03393,46.01899,11.355178,1329
SHAPE03393,46.019047,11.355311,1330
SHAPE03393,46.019115,11.355438,1331
SHAPE03393,46.019295,11.355811,1332
SHAPE03393,46.019394,11.356013,1333
SHAPE03393,46.019493,11.356245,1334
SHAPE03393,46.019543,11.356383,1335
SHAPE03393,46.019573,11.356496,1336
SHAPE03393,46.019585,11.356626,1337
SHAPE03393,46.01958,11.356675,1338
SHAPE03393,46.01958,11.356675,1339
SHAPE03393,46.019577,11.356748,1340
SHAPE03393,46.019573,11.356821,1341
SHAPE03393,46.019554,11.357106,1342
SHAPE03393,46.01954,11.357244,1343
SHAPE03393,46.019512,11.357412,1344
SHAPE03393,46.01946,11.357765,1345
SHAPE03393,46.01946,11.357962,1346
SHAPE03393,46.01949,11.358118,1347
SHAPE03393,46.01952,11.358249,1348
SHAPE03393,46.01953,11.358297,1349
SHAPE03393,46.01955,11.358371,1350
SHAPE03393,46.019726,11.358845,1351
SHAPE03393,46.019886,11.359255,1352
SHAPE03393,46.02,11.359602,1353
SHAPE03393,46.020046,11.359764,1354
SHAPE03393,46.020077,11.359929,1355
SHAPE03393,46.020138,11.360295,1356
SHAPE03393,46.020233,11.360865,1357
SHAPE03393,46.02028,11.361147,1358
SHAPE03393,46.020363,11.361615,1359
SHAPE03393,46.020386,11.361751,1360
SHAPE03393,46.020405,11.361828,1361
SHAPE03393,46.020412,11.361854,1362
SHAPE03393,46.02042,11.361881,1363
SHAPE03393,46.02044,11.361959,1364
SHAPE03393,46.020477,11.362062,1365
SHAPE03393,46.020557,11.362231,1366
SHAPE03393,46.020653,11.362387,1367
SHAPE03393,46.02069,11.36251,1368
SHAPE03393,46.02074,11.362637,1369
SHAPE03393,46.02082,11.362857,1370
SHAPE03393,46.021034,11.363416,1371
SHAPE03393,46.021065,11.363479,1372
SHAPE03393,46.021194,11.36375,1373
SHAPE03393,46.02121,11.363774,1374
SHAPE03393,46.021362,11.364081,1375
SHAPE03393,46.021427,11.364206,1376
SHAPE03393,46.021545,11.36444,1377
SHAPE03393,46.02172,11.364798,1378
SHAPE03393,46.021797,11.364961,1379
SHAPE03393,46.021824,11.365024,1380
SHAPE03393,46.02203,11.36557,1381
SHAPE03393,46.022175,11.365941,1382
SHAPE03393,46.02223,11.366076,1383
SHAPE03393,46.02223,11.366076,1384
SHAPE03393,46.02225,11.366133,1385
SHAPE03393,46.02238,11.366456,1386
SHAPE03393,46.022392,11.366481,1387
SHAPE03393,46.02259,11.366898,1388
SHAPE03393,46.02271,11.367166,1389
SHAPE03393,46.022747,11.367248,1390
SHAPE03393,46.02282,11.367387,1391
SHAPE03393,46.02291,11.367541,1392
SHAPE03393,46.02294,11.367586,1393
SHAPE03393,46.023056,11.367744,1394
SHAPE03393,46.02311,11.367844,1395
SHAPE03393,46.023293,11.368173,1396
SHAPE03393,46.023357,11.3683,1397
SHAPE03393,46.023445,11.368473,1398
SHAPE03393,46.02353,11.368641,1399
SHAPE03393,46.02358,11.368702,1400
SHAPE03393,46.023655,11.368785,1401
SHAPE03393,46.023884,11.369067,1402
SHAPE03393,46.023983,11.369188,1403
SHAPE03393,46.024017,11.369233,1404
SHAPE03393,46.024208,11.369493,1405
SHAPE03393,46.024326,11.369667,1406
SHAPE03393,46.024464,11.369869,1407
SHAPE03393,46.02477,11.370317,1408
SHAPE03393,46.024998,11.370642,1409
SHAPE03393,46.025055,11.370721,1410
SHAPE03393,46.025177,11.370895,1411
SHAPE03393,46.02531,11.371042,1412
SHAPE03393,46.025658,11.371427,1413
SHAPE03393,46.025673,11.371442,1414
SHAPE03393,46.025757,11.371523,1415
SHAPE03393,46.02629,11.37203,1416
SHAPE03393,46.02632,11.372056,1417
SHAPE03393,46.026684,11.372546,1418
SHAPE03393,46.02691,11.372945,1419
SHAPE03393,46.027027,11.373233,1420
SHAPE03393,46.027103,11.373417,1421
SHAPE03393,46.027145,11.373514,1422
SHAPE03393,46.027275,11.373777,1423
SHAPE03393,46.027424,11.374057,1424
SHAPE03393,46.027424,11.374057,1425
SHAPE03393,46.027473,11.37415,1426
SHAPE03393,46.027584,11.374353,1427
SHAPE03393,46.02768,11.374527,1428
SHAPE03393,46.02776,11.374672,1429
SHAPE03393,46.0279,11.374884,1430
SHAPE03393,46.02804,11.37507,1431
SHAPE03393,46.02843,11.375546,1432
SHAPE03393,46.028687,11.375858,1433
SHAPE03393,46.028934,11.376194,1434
SHAPE03393,46.029026,11.376318,1435
SHAPE03393,46.0291,11.376446,1436
SHAPE03393,46.029236,11.376731,1437
SHAPE03393,46.02931,11.376977,1438
SHAPE03393,46.02936,11.377181,1439
SHAPE03393,46.029396,11.377378,1440
SHAPE03393,46.029423,11.377584,1441
SHAPE03393,46.02943,11.37784,1442
SHAPE03393,46.02941,11.37805,1443
SHAPE03393,46.02935,11.37843,1444
SHAPE03393,46.029217,11.379126,1445
SHAPE03393,46.029175,11.379436,1446
SHAPE03393,46.029156,11.379821,1447
SHAPE03393,46.02916,11.380611,1448
SHAPE03393,46.029167,11.380815,1449
SHAPE03393,46.029213,11.381317,1450
SHAPE03393,46.029255,11.381714,1451
SHAPE03393,46.02929,11.38198,1452
SHAPE03393,46.029373,11.382785,1453
SHAPE03393,46.029373,11.382785,1454
SHAPE03393,46.02938,11.382855,1455
SHAPE03393,46.029396,11.383542,1456
SHAPE03393,46.029457,11.384592,1457
SHAPE03393,46.029484,11.384967,1458
SHAPE03393,46.02951,11.385306,1459
SHAPE03393,46.02972,11.386306,1460
SHAPE03393,46.029785,11.386569,1461
SHAPE03393,46.029827,11.386733,1462
SHAPE03393,46.029926,11.387062,1463
SHAPE03393,46.030033,11.387314,1464
SHAPE03393,46.03006,11.38738,1465
SHAPE03393,46.03008,11.387424,1466
SHAPE03393,46.03018,11.387655,1467
SHAPE03393,46.030243,11.387763,1468
SHAPE03393,46.030376,11.387994,1469
SHAPE03393,46.030567,11.388323,1470
SHAPE03393,46.030582,11.388349,1471
SHAPE03393,46.030582,11.388349,1472
SHAPE03393,46.03089,11.388875,1473
SHAPE03393,46.031223,11.389469,1474
SHAPE03393,46.03161,11.390067,1475
SHAPE03393,46.031624,11.390089,1476
SHAPE03393,46.03222,11.390958,1477
SHAPE03393,46.032528,11.391456,1478
SHAPE03393,46.03265,11.391628,1479
SHAPE03393,46.032772,11.391768,1480
SHAPE03393,46.03281,11.39183,1481
SHAPE03393,46.03294,11.39202,1482
SHAPE03393,46.03309,11.39222,1483
SHAPE03393,46.03344,11.392702,1484
SHAPE03393,46.033474,11.392783,1485
SHAPE03393,46.033516,11.392899,1486
SHAPE03393,46.033573,11.393158,1487
SHAPE03393,46.033604,11.393314,1488
SHAPE03393,46.033607,11.393372,1489
SHAPE03393,46.033623,11.393436,1490
SHAPE03393,46.03369,11.393594,1491
SHAPE03393,46.033794,11.393785,1492
SHAPE03393,46.033997,11.394192,1493
SHAPE03393,46.03407,11.394332,1494
SHAPE03393,46.03407,11.394332,1495
SHAPE03393,46.03411,11.394412,1496
SHAPE03393,46.034184,11.394541,1497
SHAPE03393,46.034237,11.394635,1498
SHAPE03393,46.034374,11.394838,1499
SHAPE03393,46.034527,11.395036,1500
SHAPE03393,46.034866,11.395462,1501
SHAPE03393,46.035183,11.395835,1502
SHAPE03393,46.03572,11.396451,1503
SHAPE03393,46.03612,11.396897,1504
SHAPE03393,46.03631,11.397132,1505
SHAPE03393,46.036415,11.397266,1506
SHAPE03393,46.036533,11.397444,1507
SHAPE03393,46.036785,11.39783,1508
SHAPE03393,46.03709,11.3983,1509
SHAPE03393,46.03717,11.398426,1510
SHAPE03393,46.03717,11.398426,1511
SHAPE03393,46.037212,11.39849,1512
SHAPE03393,46.03736,11.398735,1513
SHAPE03393,46.03741,11.39885,1514
SHAPE03393,46.037464,11.398974,1515
SHAPE03393,46.037518,11.399151,1516
SHAPE03393,46.03751,11.399192,1517
SHAPE03393,46.037514,11.399235,1518
SHAPE03393,46.037525,11.399263,1519
SHAPE03393,46.03754,11.399287,1520
SHAPE03393,46.03756,11.399303,1521
SHAPE03393,46.037582,11.399311,1522
SHAPE03393,46.037605,11.399309,1523
SHAPE03393,46.037624,11.3993,1524
SHAPE03393,46.037647,11.399272,1525
SHAPE03393,46.037663,11.399232,1526
SHAPE03393,46.037746,11.399192,1527
SHAPE03393,46.037853,11.399144,1528
SHAPE03393,46.037975,11.399109,1529
SHAPE03393,46.038136,11.39908,1530
SHAPE03393,46.03821,11.399087,1531
SHAPE03393,46.038372,11.399144,1532
SHAPE03393,46.038498,11.399197,1533
SHAPE03393,46.03862,11.399274,1534
SHAPE03393,46.03883,11.399475,1535
SHAPE03393,46.03901,11.399681,1536
SHAPE03393,46.039555,11.400323,1537
SHAPE03393,46.040016,11.400862,1538
SHAPE03393,46.040222,11.401121,1539
SHAPE03393,46.040573,11.40158,1540
SHAPE03393,46.040897,11.402024,1541
SHAPE03393,46.041473,11.402793,1542
SHAPE03393,46.041664,11.403083,1543
SHAPE03393,46.042007,11.403676,1544
SHAPE03393,46.042347,11.404329,1545
SHAPE03393,46.04259,11.40475,1546
SHAPE03393,46.04276,11.404984,1547
SHAPE03393,46.043056,11.405339,1548
SHAPE03393,46.04366,11.405942,1549
SHAPE03393,46.04372,11.406008,1550
SHAPE03393,46.043964,11.406262,1551
SHAPE03393,46.044357,11.406658,1552
SHAPE03393,46.044632,11.406914,1553
SHAPE03393,46.044632,11.406914,1554
SHAPE03393,46.04469,11.406966,1555
SHAPE03393,46.044777,11.407032,1556
SHAPE03393,46.04484,11.407091,1557
SHAPE03393,46.04486,11.407106,1558
SHAPE03393,46.04521,11.407358,1559
SHAPE03393,46.04555,11.407605,1560
SHAPE03393,46.045574,11.407625,1561
SHAPE03393,46.045643,11.407679,1562
SHAPE03393,46.04572,11.407784,1563
SHAPE03393,46.045856,11.407967,1564
SHAPE03393,46.045998,11.408163,1565
SHAPE03393,46.046303,11.408591,1566
SHAPE03393,46.046436,11.40878,1567
SHAPE03393,46.046482,11.408852,1568
SHAPE03393,46.0468,11.409309,1569
SHAPE03393,46.046818,11.409339,1570
SHAPE03393,46.047047,11.40964,1571
SHAPE03393,46.04726,11.409855,1572
SHAPE03393,46.04747,11.410015,1573
SHAPE03393,46.047523,11.410046,1574
SHAPE03393,46.047558,11.410062,1575
SHAPE03393,46.047794,11.410162,1576
SHAPE03393,46.048824,11.41053,1577
SHAPE03393,46.048897,11.410569,1578
SHAPE03393,46.04896,11.410616,1579
SHAPE03393,46.049053,11.410688,1580
SHAPE03393,46.04938,11.410972,1581
SHAPE03393,46.04943,11.411013,1582
SHAPE03393,46.049652,11.411196,1583
SHAPE03393,46.049652,11.411196,1584
SHAPE03393,46.04968,11.411219,1585
SHAPE03393,46.04979,11.411293,1586
SHAPE03393,46.04988,11.411344,1587
SHAPE03393,46.05033,11.411499,1588
SHAPE03393,46.0505,11.411567,1589
SHAPE03393,46.05112,11.411761,1590
SHAPE03393,46.051445,11.411865,1591
SHAPE03393,46.051647,11.411934,1592
SHAPE03393,46.052284,11.412148,1593
SHAPE03393,46.052376,11.412184,1594
SHAPE03393,46.052425,11.41222,1595
SHAPE03393,46.052486,11.41232,1596
SHAPE03393,46.05253,11.412423,1597
SHAPE03393,46.05256,11.412573,1598
SHAPE03393,46.052555,11.412727,1599
SHAPE03393,46.052536,11.412865,1600
SHAPE03393,46.052456,11.413103,1601
SHAPE03393,46.05236,11.413406,1602
SHAPE03393,46.05225,11.413764,1603
SHAPE03393,46.0521,11.414136,1604
SHAPE03393,46.05198,11.414425,1605
SHAPE03393,46.051826,11.414714,1606
SHAPE03393,46.0515,11.415292,1607
SHAPE03393,46.051395,11.41545,1608
SHAPE03393,46.0513,11.415543,1609
SHAPE03393,46.051186,11.415621,1610
SHAPE03393,46.05086,11.415741,1611
SHAPE03393,46.05037,11.415906,1612
SHAPE03393,46.05018,11.416016,1613
SHAPE03393,46.04998,11.416229,1614
SHAPE03393,46.049892,11.416401,1615
SHAPE03393,46.049828,11.416567,1616
SHAPE03393,46.049778,11.416729,1617
SHAPE03393,46.04966,11.417547,1618
SHAPE03393,46.049496,11.41858,1619
SHAPE03393,46.0494,11.419234,1620
SHAPE03393,46.049297,11.419888,1621
SHAPE03393,46.049175,11.420525,1622
SHAPE03393,46.048958,11.421452,1623
SHAPE03393,46.048958,11.421452,1624
SHAPE03393,46.048923,11.421604,1625
SHAPE03393,46.04861,11.422871,1626
SHAPE03393,46.0485,11.423217,1627
SHAPE03393,46.04788,11.425035,1628
SHAPE03393,46.047726,11.42547,1629
SHAPE03393,46.047417,11.426514,1630
SHAPE03393,46.047318,11.426631,1631
SHAPE03393,46.04722,11.426691,1632
SHAPE03393,46.047092,11.426742,1633
SHAPE03393,46.04698,11.426743,1634
SHAPE03393,46.046814,11.426698,1635
SHAPE03393,46.04684,11.427154,1636
SHAPE03393,46.04685,11.427368,1637
SHAPE03393,46.046837,11.42762,1638
SHAPE03393,46.046745,11.427891,1639
SHAPE03393,46.046665,11.42801,1640
SHAPE03393,46.046494,11.428324,1641
SHAPE03393,46.0464,11.428533,1642
SHAPE03393,46.04623,11.42882,1643
SHAPE03393,46.046135,11.428952,1644
SHAPE03393,46.045654,11.427799,1645
SHAPE03393,46.045334,11.426947,1646
SHAPE03393,46.045284,11.426761,1647
SHAPE03393,46.04529,11.426595,1648
SHAPE03393,46.04541,11.426179,1649
SHAPE03393,46.045467,11.426053,1650
SHAPE03393,46.045563,11.425941,1651
SHAPE03393,46.045666,11.425894,1652
SHAPE03393,46.045837,11.425937,1653
SHAPE03393,46.045963,11.426055,1654
SHAPE03393,46.04612,11.426499,1655
SHAPE03393,46.04622,11.426671,1656
SHAPE03393,46.046314,11.427071,1657
SHAPE03393,46.046406,11.427514,1658
SHAPE03393,46.046535,11.428366,1659
SHAPE03393,46.04656,11.42907,1660
SHAPE03393,46.04657,11.429832,1661
SHAPE03393,46.046482,11.430685,1662
SHAPE03393,46.04634,11.431823,1663
SHAPE03393,46.04612,11.433599,1664
SHAPE03393,46.046017,11.434483,1665
SHAPE03393,46.045933,11.435384,1666
SHAPE03393,46.04592,11.435561,1667
SHAPE03393,46.045876,11.435742,1668
SHAPE03393,46.04585,11.436075,1669
SHAPE03393,46.04578,11.436447,1670
SHAPE03393,46.04572,11.436647,1671
SHAPE03393,46.04563,11.436766,1672
SHAPE03393,46.04551,11.436875,1673
SHAPE03393,46.04544,11.436934,1674
SHAPE03393,46.04538,11.437042,1675
SHAPE03393,46.045353,11.437159,1676
SHAPE03393,46.045353,11.437302,1677
SHAPE03393,46.045387,11.43742,1678
SHAPE03393,46.045444,11.437513,1679
SHAPE03393,46.045513,11.437573,1680
SHAPE03393,46.045616,11.437612,1681
SHAPE03393,46.045864,11.437593,1682
SHAPE03393,46.046112,11.437592,1683
SHAPE03393,46.046448,11.437608,1684
SHAPE03393,46.04674,11.437737,1685
SHAPE03393,46.046844,11.437845,1686
SHAPE03393,46.047127,11.438116,1687
SHAPE03393,46.047348,11.438314,1688
SHAPE03393,46.047405,11.438385,1689
SHAPE03393,46.04754,11.438525,1690
SHAPE03393,46.047665,11.438689,1691
SHAPE03393,46.047985,11.439229,1692
SHAPE03393,46.04823,11.439775,1693
SHAPE03393,46.04873,11.441017,1694
SHAPE03393,46.048904,11.441561,1695
SHAPE03393,46.049004,11.441935,1696
SHAPE03393,46.04902,11.442019,1697
SHAPE03393,46.04917,11.442769,1698
SHAPE03393,46.049183,11.442827,1699
SHAPE03393,46.049202,11.442926,1700
SHAPE03393,46.04934,11.443621,1701
SHAPE03393,46.049683,11.445261,1702
SHAPE03393,46.049774,11.445716,1703
SHAPE03393,46.05,11.446973,1704
SHAPE03393,46.050045,11.447287,1705
SHAPE03393,46.050434,11.449939,1706
SHAPE03393,46.050484,11.450452,1707
SHAPE03393,46.05053,11.450728,1708
SHAPE03393,46.050575,11.450907,1709
SHAPE03393,46.05061,11.451014,1710
SHAPE03393,46.050648,11.451116,1711
SHAPE03393,46.050697,11.451209,1712
SHAPE03393,46.050762,11.451285,1713
SHAPE03393,46.050865,11.451364,1714
SHAPE03393,46.050907,11.451374,1715
SHAPE03393,46.05098,11.451394,1716
SHAPE03393,46.051567,11.45144,1717
SHAPE03393,46.05187,11.451461,1718
SHAPE03393,46.052273,11.451351,1719
SHAPE03393,46.052296,11.451354,1720
SHAPE03393,46.052357,11.451361,1721
SHAPE03393,46.052402,11.45138,1722
SHAPE03393,46.052456,11.451429,1723
SHAPE03393,46.052483,11.451495,1724
SHAPE03393,46.052494,11.451545,1725
SHAPE03393,46.052525,11.451653,1726
SHAPE03393,46.052517,11.45169,1727
SHAPE03393,46.052452,11.451918,1728
SHAPE03393,46.052406,11.452063,1729
SHAPE03393,46.05231,11.452334,1730
SHAPE03393,46.05228,11.452414,1731
SHAPE03393,46.052254,11.452478,1732
SHAPE03393,46.052242,11.452507,1733
SHAPE03393,46.052032,11.453039,1734
SHAPE03393,46.05187,11.453442,1735
SHAPE03393,46.051853,11.453478,1736
SHAPE03393,46.051785,11.453648,1737
SHAPE03393,46.051662,11.453963,1738
SHAPE03393,46.051582,11.454165,1739
SHAPE03393,46.051544,11.454264,1740
SHAPE03393,46.051483,11.454425,1741
SHAPE03393,46.051483,11.454425,1742
SHAPE03393,46.051445,11.454529,1743
SHAPE03393,46.051422,11.454598,1744
SHAPE03393,46.051403,11.454661,1745
SHAPE03393,46.051365,11.45482,1746
SHAPE03393,46.05134,11.454964,1747
SHAPE03393,46.051315,11.455283,1748
SHAPE03393,46.051327,11.455635,1749
SHAPE03393,46.051384,11.456004,1750
SHAPE03393,46.05146,11.456435,1751
SHAPE03393,46.05149,11.4566,1752
SHAPE03393,46.05161,11.457171,1753
SHAPE03393,46.051693,11.457589,1754
SHAPE03393,46.051704,11.457648,1755
SHAPE03393,46.051716,11.457706,1756
SHAPE03393,46.051865,11.458435,1757
SHAPE03393,46.05188,11.458528,1758
SHAPE03393,46.05202,11.459314,1759
SHAPE03393,46.05208,11.459632,1760
SHAPE03393,46.05223,11.460509,1761
SHAPE03393,46.052254,11.46062,1762
SHAPE03393,46.052277,11.460747,1763
SHAPE03393,46.052353,11.46116,1764
SHAPE03393,46.052357,11.461173,1765
SHAPE03393,46.05246,11.461607,1766
SHAPE03393,46.0525,11.461751,1767
SHAPE03393,46.05253,11.461846,1768
SHAPE03393,46.05286,11.462808,1769
SHAPE03393,46.052917,11.463041,1770
SHAPE03393,46.052906,11.463078,1771
SHAPE03393,46.052906,11.46312,1772
SHAPE03393,46.052914,11.463159,1773
SHAPE03393,46.052914,11.463159,1774
SHAPE03393,46.052937,11.46319,1775
SHAPE03393,46.052963,11.463207,1776
SHAPE03393,46.052994,11.463206,1777
SHAPE03393,46.05302,11.46319,1778
SHAPE03393,46.05304,11.46316,1779
SHAPE03393,46.05305,11.463131,1780
SHAPE03393,46.05312,11.463081,1781
SHAPE03393,46.05322,11.463047,1782
SHAPE03393,46.053295,11.463061,1783
SHAPE03393,46.053345,11.463068,1784
SHAPE03393,46.053448,11.463083,1785
SHAPE03393,46.053482,11.463091,1786
SHAPE03393,46.054455,11.463276,1787
SHAPE03393,46.05453,11.46329,1788
SHAPE03393,46.054604,11.463303,1789
SHAPE03393,46.054718,11.46332,1790
SHAPE03393,46.05498,11.463352,1791
SHAPE03393,46.055164,11.463386,1792
SHAPE03393,46.05534,11.463399,1793
SHAPE03393,46.05536,11.463399,1794
SHAPE03393,46.055374,11.4634,1795
SHAPE03393,46.055683,11.463413,1796
SHAPE03393,46.05576,11.463426,1797
SHAPE03393,46.05581,11.463435,1798
SHAPE03393,46.05601,11.463472,1799
SHAPE03393,46.056335,11.46354,1800
SHAPE03393,46.05641,11.463555,1801
SHAPE03393,46.056423,11.463557,1802
SHAPE03393,46.05643,11.463562,1803
SHAPE03393,46.056442,11.463572,1804
SHAPE03393,46.05645,11.463586,1805
SHAPE03393,46.056454,11.46361,1806
SHAPE03393,46.056435,11.463815,1807
SHAPE03393,46.056416,11.463985,1808
SHAPE03393,46.056374,11.464226,1809
SHAPE03393,46.056374,11.464226,1810
SHAPE03393,46.05621,11.465211,1811
SHAPE03393,46.056118,11.465755,1812
SHAPE03393,46.056114,11.465788,1813
SHAPE03393,46.05581,11.467642,1814
SHAPE03393,46.05557,11.469086,1815
SHAPE03393,46.05547,11.469713,1816
SHAPE03393,46.055454,11.469813,1817
SHAPE03393,46.055454,11.469813,1818
SHAPE03393,46.055435,11.469929,1819
SHAPE03393,46.055386,11.470226,1820
SHAPE03393,46.055363,11.470331,1821
SHAPE03393,46.055336,11.470428,1822
SHAPE03393,46.055313,11.470487,1823
SHAPE03393,46.055298,11.470515,1824
SHAPE03393,46.055283,11.470538,1825
SHAPE03393,46.05526,11.470566,1826
SHAPE03393,46.05525,11.470559,1827
SHAPE03393,46.055233,11.470556,1828
SHAPE03393,46.05522,11.470556,1829
SHAPE03393,46.055195,11.470565,1830
SHAPE03393,46.05517,11.470584,1831
SHAPE03393,46.055153,11.470613,1832
SHAPE03393,46.05514,11.470649,1833
SHAPE03393,46.055138,11.470682,1834
SHAPE03393,46.055138,11.470716,1835
SHAPE03393,46.05515,11.470748,1836
SHAPE03393,46.05516,11.470776,1837
SHAPE03393,46.05518,11.470797,1838
SHAPE03393,46.055187,11.470909,1839
SHAPE03393,46.055187,11.471015,1840
SHAPE03393,46.055183,11.471091,1841
SHAPE03393,46.055172,11.471234,1842
SHAPE03393,46.05512,11.471551,1843
SHAPE03393,46.054867,11.473171,1844
SHAPE03393,46.054787,11.473675,1845
SHAPE03393,46.054775,11.473749,1846
SHAPE03393,46.054752,11.473875,1847
SHAPE03393,46.054726,11.474104,1848
SHAPE03393,46.054703,11.474125,1849
SHAPE03393,46.05468,11.474144,1850
SHAPE03393,46.054646,11.474203,1851
SHAPE03393,46.054634,11.474238,1852
SHAPE03393,46.054626,11.474286,1853
SHAPE03393,46.054634,11.474373,1854
SHAPE03393,46.05466,11.47445,1855
SHAPE03393,46.05465,11.474607,1856
SHAPE03393,46.054634,11.474807,1857
SHAPE03393,46.054623,11.4749,1858
SHAPE03393,46.054485,11.475545,1859
SHAPE03393,46.054436,11.475991,1860
SHAPE03393,46.054188,11.477757,1861
SHAPE03393,46.05398,11.479205,1862
SHAPE03393,46.053932,11.47958,1863
SHAPE03393,46.05386,11.48009,1864
SHAPE03393,46.053715,11.481129,1865
SHAPE03393,46.053715,11.481129,1866
SHAPE03393,46.053684,11.481357,1867
SHAPE03393,46.05346,11.482938,1868
SHAPE03393,46.053165,11.484972,1869
SHAPE03393,46.0529,11.48686,1870
SHAPE03393,46.052647,11.488672,1871
SHAPE03393,46.052513,11.48972,1872
SHAPE03393,46.052505,11.489779,1873
SHAPE03393,46.052483,11.489922,1874
SHAPE03393,46.052357,11.490758,1875
SHAPE03393,46.052254,11.491399,1876
SHAPE03393,46.05221,11.491707,1877
SHAPE03393,46.052155,11.49209,1878
SHAPE03393,46.052147,11.492165,1879
SHAPE03393,46.0521,11.492509,1880
SHAPE03393,46.052094,11.492586,1881
SHAPE03393,46.05207,11.492773,1882
SHAPE03393,46.052044,11.493084,1883
SHAPE03393,46.052032,11.493173,1884
SHAPE03393,46.052,11.493547,1885
SHAPE03393,46.05198,11.493762,1886
SHAPE03393,46.05197,11.493827,1887
SHAPE03393,46.05194,11.494019,1888
SHAPE03393,46.051907,11.494124,1889
SHAPE03393,46.0519,11.494129,1890
SHAPE03393,46.051872,11.494158,1891
SHAPE03393,46.051853,11.494201,1892
SHAPE03393,46.05185,11.494249,1893
SHAPE03393,46.051857,11.494284,1894
SHAPE03393,46.05188,11.494327,1895
SHAPE03393,46.051914,11.494349,1896
SHAPE03393,46.051952,11.494348,1897
SHAPE03393,46.051975,11.494333,1898
SHAPE03393,46.052013,11.494343,1899
SHAPE03393,46.05206,11.494352,1900
SHAPE03393,46.05211,11.494371,1901
SHAPE03393,46.05214,11.494382,1902
SHAPE03393,46.052326,11.49446,1903
SHAPE03393,46.052372,11.494477,1904
SHAPE03393,46.052402,11.494489,1905
SHAPE03393,46.05242,11.494492,1906
SHAPE03393,46.052444,11.49449,1907
SHAPE03393,46.052464,11.494477,1908
SHAPE03393,46.05248,11.494455,1909
SHAPE03393,46.052486,11.494429,1910
SHAPE03393,46.052486,11.49439,1911
SHAPE03393,46.05249,11.494312,1912
SHAPE03393,46.052486,11.494294,1913
SHAPE03393,46.05248,11.494278,1914
SHAPE03393,46.052467,11.494267,1915
SHAPE03393,46.052456,11.494261,1916
SHAPE03393,46.052376,11.494245,1917
SHAPE03393,46.05236,11.494244,1918
SHAPE03393,46.052208,11.494222,1919
SHAPE03393,46.052208,11.494222,1920
SHAPE03393,46.052197,11.49422,1921
SHAPE03393,46.05216,11.494213,1922
SHAPE03393,46.052086,11.494197,1923
SHAPE03393,46.05203,11.494183,1924
SHAPE03393,46.052002,11.494175,1925
SHAPE03393,46.05198,11.494143,1926
SHAPE03393,46.051945,11.494121,1927
SHAPE03393,46.051907,11.494124,1928
SHAPE03393,46.0519,11.494129,1929
SHAPE03393,46.051872,11.494158,1930
SHAPE03393,46.051853,11.494201,1931
SHAPE03393,46.05185,11.494249,1932
SHAPE03393,46.051857,11.494284,1933
SHAPE03393,46.05188,11.494327,1934
SHAPE03393,46.051914,11.494349,1935
SHAPE03393,46.051952,11.494348,1936
SHAPE03393,46.051975,11.494333,1937
SHAPE03393,46.052013,11.494343,1938
SHAPE03393,46.05206,11.494352,1939
SHAPE03393,46.05211,11.494371,1940
SHAPE03393,46.05214,11.494382,1941
SHAPE03393,46.052326,11.49446,1942
SHAPE03393,46.052372,11.494477,1943
SHAPE03393,46.052402,11.494489,1944
SHAPE03393,46.05244,11.494508,1945
SHAPE03393,46.052505,11.494543,1946
SHAPE03393,46.05255,11.494571,1947
SHAPE03393,46.052567,11.494579,1948
SHAPE03393,46.05272,11.494657,1949
SHAPE03393,46.052773,11.494704,1950
SHAPE03393,46.052807,11.494742,1951
SHAPE03393,46.05287,11.4948,1952
SHAPE03393,46.052986,11.49486,1953
SHAPE03393,46.053085,11.494895,1954
SHAPE03393,46.053116,11.494906,1955
SHAPE03393,46.053215,11.494938,1956
SHAPE03393,46.053444,11.494989,1957
SHAPE03393,46.05444,11.495212,1958
SHAPE03393,46.054497,11.495225,1959
SHAPE03393,46.054607,11.49525,1960
SHAPE03393,46.05464,11.495258,1961
SHAPE03393,46.054726,11.495277,1962
SHAPE03393,46.054745,11.495282,1963
SHAPE03393,46.054802,11.495295,1964
SHAPE03393,46.05489,11.495331,1965
SHAPE03393,46.055008,11.495416,1966
SHAPE03393,46.055138,11.495548,1967
SHAPE03393,46.05524,11.495671,1968
SHAPE03393,46.055443,11.495915,1969
SHAPE03393,46.055553,11.496047,1970
SHAPE03393,46.055676,11.496164,1971
SHAPE03393,46.05573,11.496204,1972
SHAPE03393,46.05579,11.496251,1973
SHAPE03393,46.055923,11.496325,1974
SHAPE03393,46.05625,11.496421,1975
SHAPE03393,46.056515,11.496464,1976
SHAPE03393,46.05681,11.496502,1977
SHAPE03393,46.057774,11.496569,1978
SHAPE03393,46.057865,11.496575,1979
SHAPE03393,46.05817,11.496596,1980
SHAPE03393,46.058525,11.49665,1981
SHAPE03393,46.05858,11.496657,1982
SHAPE03393,46.058773,11.496758,1983
SHAPE03393,46.05998,11.497554,1984
SHAPE03393,46.06018,11.49769,1985
SHAPE03393,46.06026,11.497747,1986
SHAPE03393,46.060337,11.497816,1987
SHAPE03393,46.06042,11.49791,1988
SHAPE03393,46.06049,11.498003,1989
SHAPE03393,46.060535,11.498096,1990
SHAPE03393,46.06059,11.49821,1991
SHAPE03393,46.06091,11.498897,1992
SHAPE03393,46.060932,11.498951,1993
SHAPE03393,46.06095,11.498986,1994
SHAPE03393,46.061146,11.499373,1995
SHAPE03393,46.06116,11.499398,1996
SHAPE03393,46.061165,11.499405,1997
SHAPE03393,46.06118,11.499439,1998
SHAPE03393,46.061634,11.500168,1999
SHAPE03393,46.061954,11.500624,2000
SHAPE03393,46.062153,11.50091,2001
SHAPE03393,46.06254,11.501487,2002
SHAPE03393,46.062675,11.501765,2003
SHAPE03393,46.062786,11.502034,2004
SHAPE03393,46.06287,11.502287,2005
SHAPE03393,46.06295,11.502512,2006
SHAPE03393,46.06301,11.502689,2007
SHAPE03393,46.0631,11.502912,2008
SHAPE03393,46.063156,11.503058,2009
SHAPE03393,46.063274,11.503326,2010
SHAPE03393,46.063313,11.503415,2011
SHAPE03393,46.06339,11.503554,2012
SHAPE03393,46.06339,11.503554,2013
SHAPE03393,46.063396,11.503572,2014
SHAPE03393,46.06347,11.503701,2015
SHAPE03393,46.063572,11.503889,2016
SHAPE03393,46.06363,11.503991,2017
SHAPE03393,46.063686,11.504096,2018
SHAPE03393,46.06376,11.504264,2019
SHAPE03393,46.06382,11.504432,2020
SHAPE03393,46.063866,11.504589,2021
SHAPE03393,46.06391,11.504799,2022
SHAPE03393,46.063957,11.505025,2023
SHAPE03393,46.064068,11.505628,2024
SHAPE03393,46.0641,11.505799,2025
SHAPE03393,46.064133,11.505965,2026
SHAPE03393,46.064175,11.506124,2027
SHAPE03393,46.064186,11.506168,2028
SHAPE03393,46.064236,11.506314,2029
SHAPE03393,46.064266,11.506391,2030
SHAPE03393,46.064274,11.506412,2031
SHAPE03393,46.064304,11.506472,2032
SHAPE03393,46.06432,11.506501,2033
SHAPE03393,46.06435,11.506552,2034
SHAPE03393,46.06442,11.506652,2035
SHAPE03393,46.06456,11.506842,2036
SHAPE03393,46.06458,11.506877,2037
SHAPE03393,46.064613,11.506833,2038
SHAPE03393,46.06478,11.506573,2039
SHAPE03393,46.064846,11.50648,2040
SHAPE03393,46.064877,11.506449,2041
SHAPE03393,46.06491,11.506418,2042
SHAPE03393,46.06496,11.506386,2043
SHAPE03393,46.065,11.506368,2044
SHAPE03393,46.06503,11.506355,2045
SHAPE03393,46.06507,11.506348,2046
SHAPE03393,46.065117,11.506352,2047
SHAPE03393,46.06514,11.506363,2048
SHAPE03393,46.06516,11.506388,2049
SHAPE03393,46.065174,11.506417,2050
SHAPE03393,46.065178,11.506453,2051
SHAPE03393,46.06518,11.506481,2052
SHAPE03393,46.065186,11.506563,2053
SHAPE03393,46.06518,11.506647,2054
SHAPE03393,46.06518,11.506676,2055
SHAPE03393,46.06518,11.506676,2056
SHAPE03393,46.065178,11.506727,2057
SHAPE03393,46.065166,11.506815,2058
SHAPE03393,46.06516,11.50689,2059
SHAPE03393,46.06515,11.506992,2060
SHAPE03393,46.065125,11.50719,2061
SHAPE03393,46.065094,11.507379,2062
SHAPE03393,46.06506,11.507686,2063
SHAPE03393,46.065025,11.507972,2064
SHAPE03393,46.065018,11.508004,2065
SHAPE03393,46.065,11.508169,2066
SHAPE03393,46.064995,11.508203,2067
SHAPE03393,46.064995,11.508227,2068
SHAPE03393,46.064995,11.508277,2069
SHAPE03393,46.06501,11.508375,2070
SHAPE03393,46.065014,11.508393,2071
SHAPE03393,46.065094,11.508642,2072
SHAPE03393,46.0651,11.508689,2073
SHAPE03393,46.065105,11.508788,2074
SHAPE03393,46.0651,11.508937,2075
SHAPE03393,46.065094,11.509083,2076
SHAPE03393,46.06508,11.509232,2077
SHAPE03393,46.065056,11.509378,2078
SHAPE03393,46.065014,11.509543,2079
SHAPE03393,46.065002,11.509587,2080
SHAPE03393,46.06488,11.510076,2081
SHAPE03393,46.064865,11.510139,2082
SHAPE03393,46.064762,11.510521,2083
SHAPE03393,46.064655,11.510859,2084
SHAPE03393,46.064617,11.510962,2085
SHAPE03393,46.064564,11.511099,2086
SHAPE03393,46.06455,11.511147,2087
SHAPE03393,46.0645,11.511285,2088
SHAPE03393,46.064472,11.511348,2089
SHAPE03393,46.06446,11.511377,2090
SHAPE03393,46.06444,11.511425,2091
SHAPE03393,46.064316,11.511798,2092
SHAPE03393,46.064217,11.512095,2093
SHAPE03393,46.063965,11.512753,2094
SHAPE03393,46.063854,11.51298,2095
SHAPE03393,46.06363,11.513387,2096
SHAPE03393,46.06356,11.513515,2097
SHAPE03393,46.063255,11.514057,2098
SHAPE03393,46.063168,11.514209,2099
SHAPE03393,46.06312,11.514291,2100
SHAPE03393,46.06302,11.514474,2101
SHAPE03393,46.063,11.514509,2102
SHAPE03393,46.063,11.514509,2103
SHAPE03393,46.062923,11.514645,2104
SHAPE03393,46.062904,11.514678,2105
SHAPE03393,46.06279,11.514881,2106
SHAPE03393,46.06258,11.515256,2107
SHAPE03393,46.062572,11.515272,2108
SHAPE03393,46.062523,11.515346,2109
SHAPE03393,46.06237,11.51557,2110
SHAPE03393,46.062355,11.515594,2111
SHAPE03393,46.06216,11.515874,2112
SHAPE03393,46.062,11.516112,2113
SHAPE03393,46.061935,11.516208,2114
SHAPE03393,46.061825,11.516367,2115
SHAPE03393,46.061806,11.516402,2116
SHAPE03393,46.06176,11.51649,2117
SHAPE03393,46.06174,11.516545,2118
SHAPE03393,46.061726,11.51662,2119
SHAPE03393,46.061703,11.516612,2120
SHAPE03393,46.061665,11.516605,2121
SHAPE03393,46.061615,11.516612,2122
SHAPE03393,46.061176,11.516969,2123
SHAPE03393,46.061127,11.517011,2124
SHAPE03393,46.060852,11.517268,2125
SHAPE03393,46.06072,11.517374,2126
SHAPE03393,46.06057,11.517486,2127
SHAPE03393,46.06045,11.517582,2128
SHAPE03393,46.06042,11.51761,2129
SHAPE03393,46.060215,11.517772,2130
SHAPE03393,46.05999,11.517957,2131
SHAPE03393,46.059357,11.518469,2132
SHAPE03393,46.059284,11.518526,2133
SHAPE03393,46.05913,11.518647,2134
SHAPE03393,46.058662,11.519017,2135
SHAPE03393,46.05836,11.519248,2136
SHAPE03393,46.058113,11.519432,2137
SHAPE03393,46.05777,11.519691,2138
SHAPE03393,46.057716,11.519732,2139
SHAPE03393,46.057716,11.519732,2140
SHAPE03393,46.057674,11.519765,2141
SHAPE03393,46.0576,11.519831,2142
SHAPE03393,46.057583,11.519848,2143
SHAPE03393,46.057518,11.519916,2144
SHAPE03393,46.057472,11.519977,2145
SHAPE03393,46.05745,11.520011,2146
SHAPE03393,46.0577,11.520226,2147
SHAPE03393,46.057972,11.520428,2148
SHAPE03393,46.05815,11.520548,2149
SHAPE03393,46.058186,11.520577,2150
SHAPE03393,46.058292,11.520686,2151
SHAPE03393,46.058773,11.521228,2152
SHAPE03393,46.05895,11.52146,2153
SHAPE03393,46.05921,11.521751,2154
SHAPE03393,46.059265,11.52181,2155
SHAPE03393,46.059525,11.522088,2156
SHAPE03393,46.059647,11.522217,2157
SHAPE03393,46.059776,11.522361,2158
SHAPE03393,46.06005,11.522646,2159
SHAPE03393,46.06051,11.52319,2160
SHAPE03393,46.06067,11.523367,2161
SHAPE03393,46.060802,11.523516,2162
SHAPE03393,46.060883,11.523591,2163
SHAPE03393,46.06094,11.523634,2164
SHAPE03393,46.060997,11.52367,2165
SHAPE03393,46.06107,11.523692,2166
SHAPE03393,46.061165,11.523707,2167
SHAPE03393,46.061283,11.523716,2168
SHAPE03393,46.06142,11.523716,2169
SHAPE03393,46.06156,11.523716,2170
SHAPE03393,46.06156,11.523716,2171
SHAPE03393,46.06159,11.523716,2172
SHAPE03393,46.061657,11.523719,2173
SHAPE03393,46.061752,11.523723,2174
SHAPE03393,46.06181,11.523733,2175
SHAPE03393,46.061867,11.52375,2176
SHAPE03393,46.061935,11.523778,2177
SHAPE03393,46.061977,11.523795,2178
SHAPE03393,46.06216,11.523875,2179
SHAPE03393,46.06221,11.523893,2180
SHAPE03393,46.06228,11.523921,2181
SHAPE03393,46.062416,11.523973,2182
SHAPE03393,46.062508,11.524002,2183
SHAPE03393,46.062572,11.524018,2184
SHAPE03393,46.062637,11.524033,2185
SHAPE03393,46.062714,11.524034,2186
SHAPE03393,46.062756,11.52403,2187
SHAPE03393,46.062798,11.524023,2188
SHAPE03393,46.06286,11.524003,2189
SHAPE03393,46.06293,11.523976,2190
SHAPE03393,46.063034,11.523925,2191
SHAPE03393,46.06312,11.523885,2192
SHAPE03393,46.06316,11.523866,2193
SHAPE03393,46.063183,11.523858,2194
SHAPE03393,46.063313,11.523808,2195
SHAPE03393,46.06336,11.5238,2196
SHAPE03393,46.06336,11.5238,2197
SHAPE03393,46.06341,11.52379,2198
SHAPE03393,46.063496,11.523788,2199
SHAPE03393,46.06353,11.523791,2200
SHAPE03393,46.063572,11.523801,2201
SHAPE03393,46.063625,11.523819,2202
SHAPE03393,46.063816,11.523911,2203
SHAPE03393,46.06385,11.52393,2204
SHAPE03393,46.063892,11.523953,2205
SHAPE03393,46.06393,11.523975,2206
SHAPE03393,46.063942,11.523982,2207
SHAPE03393,46.064007,11.524017,2208
SHAPE03393,46.064243,11.524146,2209
SHAPE03393,46.064262,11.524156,2210
SHAPE03393,46.064274,11.524163,2211
SHAPE03393,46.064358,11.524192,2212
SHAPE03393,46.06445,11.524215,2213
SHAPE03393,46.064556,11.524206,2214
SHAPE03393,46.06464,11.5242,2215
SHAPE03393,46.064697,11.524183,2216
SHAPE03393,46.0648,11.524117,2217
SHAPE03393,46.064945,11.524035,2218
SHAPE03393,46.065277,11.523845,2219
SHAPE03393,46.06552,11.523705,2220
SHAPE03393,46.06554,11.523695,2221
SHAPE03393,46.065594,11.523655,2222
SHAPE03393,46.065807,11.523472,2223
SHAPE03393,46.065918,11.523367,2224
SHAPE03393,46.065964,11.523314,2225
SHAPE03393,46.065994,11.523272,2226
SHAPE03393,46.066013,11.523209,2227
SHAPE03393,46.066017,11.523175,2228
SHAPE03393,46.066017,11.523175,2229
SHAPE03393,46.06602,11.523121,2230
SHAPE03393,46.06603,11.523035,2231
SHAPE03393,46.06603,11.52295,2232
SHAPE03393,46.066025,11.522465,2233
SHAPE03393,46.06603,11.522388,2234
SHAPE03393,46.066044,11.522313,2235
SHAPE03393,46.066074,11.522246,2236
SHAPE03393,46.06611,11.522177,2237
SHAPE03393,46.06615,11.522117,2238
SHAPE03393,46.06619,11.522078,2239
SHAPE03393,46.06624,11.522035,2240
SHAPE03393,46.06626,11.522021,2241
SHAPE03393,46.066288,11.522008,2242
SHAPE03393,46.066307,11.522001,2243
SHAPE03393,46.06634,11.521999,2244
SHAPE03393,46.06638,11.522003,2245
SHAPE03393,46.066437,11.522018,2246
SHAPE03393,46.06656,11.522064,2247
SHAPE03393,46.066597,11.522078,2248
SHAPE03393,46.066654,11.522098,2249
SHAPE03393,46.06669,11.52211,2250
SHAPE03393,46.066708,11.522117,2251
SHAPE03393,46.06689,11.522181,2252
SHAPE03393,46.067093,11.522266,2253
SHAPE03393,46.06715,11.522302,2254
SHAPE03393,46.067165,11.522311,2255
SHAPE03393,46.067207,11.522345,2256
SHAPE03393,46.067245,11.522386,2257
SHAPE03393,46.06729,11.522453,2258
SHAPE03393,46.067318,11.522515,2259
SHAPE03393,46.06735,11.522587,2260
SHAPE03393,46.06739,11.522716,2261
SHAPE03393,46.067406,11.522757,2262
SHAPE03393,46.067417,11.52279,2263
SHAPE03393,46.06744,11.522864,2264
SHAPE03393,46.067467,11.522954,2265
SHAPE03393,46.067513,11.523265,2266
SHAPE03393,46.067543,11.523582,2267
SHAPE03393,46.06757,11.523842,2268
SHAPE03393,46.067574,11.523889,2269
SHAPE03393,46.06759,11.523937,2270
SHAPE03393,46.06761,11.523977,2271
SHAPE03393,46.067642,11.524023,2272
SHAPE03393,46.06768,11.524054,2273
SHAPE03393,46.067722,11.52407,2274
SHAPE03393,46.06774,11.524072,2275
SHAPE03393,46.06777,11.524074,2276
SHAPE03393,46.06781,11.524065,2277
SHAPE03393,46.067844,11.524039,2278
SHAPE03393,46.06788,11.523993,2279
SHAPE03393,46.067898,11.523942,2280
SHAPE03393,46.06795,11.523759,2281
SHAPE03393,46.068104,11.523279,2282
SHAPE03393,46.068306,11.522673,2283
SHAPE03393,46.068348,11.522543,2284
SHAPE03393,46.068363,11.522504,2285
SHAPE03393,46.068363,11.522504,2286
SHAPE03393,46.06837,11.522477,2287
SHAPE03393,46.068405,11.522368,2288
SHAPE03393,46.06847,11.522228,2289
SHAPE03393,46.06851,11.522167,2290
SHAPE03393,46.068542,11.522111,2291
SHAPE03393,46.06863,11.521993,2292
SHAPE03393,46.068787,11.521778,2293
SHAPE03393,46.06882,11.521729,2294
SHAPE03393,46.068832,11.521702,2295
SHAPE03393,46.06885,11.521656,2296
SHAPE03393,46.068897,11.521508,2297
SHAPE03393,46.068924,11.521437,2298
SHAPE03393,46.068954,11.521379,2299
SHAPE03393,46.068993,11.521329,2300
SHAPE03393,46.069035,11.521288,2301
SHAPE03393,46.06916,11.521207,2302
SHAPE03393,46.069263,11.521155,2303
SHAPE03393,46.069317,11.521144,2304
SHAPE03393,46.06937,11.52116,2305
SHAPE03393,46.069397,11.521174,2306
SHAPE03393,46.06958,11.52127,2307
SHAPE03393,46.06966,11.521276,2308
SHAPE03393,46.06972,11.521257,2309
SHAPE03393,46.069813,11.521188,2310
SHAPE03393,46.06996,11.521046,2311
SHAPE03393,46.07002,11.521002,2312
SHAPE03393,46.07009,11.520967,2313
SHAPE03393,46.070145,11.520961,2314
SHAPE03393,46.07019,11.520955,2315
SHAPE03393,46.070282,11.520974,2316
SHAPE03393,46.0704,11.521049,2317
SHAPE03393,46.070538,11.521152,2318
SHAPE03393,46.070595,11.5212,2319
SHAPE03393,46.07072,11.521306,2320
SHAPE03393,46.07085,11.521457,2321
SHAPE03393,46.071,11.52168,2322
SHAPE03393,46.071102,11.521839,2323
SHAPE03393,46.071106,11.521843,2324
SHAPE03393,46.071156,11.521926,2325
SHAPE03393,46.071243,11.522078,2326
SHAPE03393,46.071278,11.522203,2327
SHAPE03393,46.07129,11.522381,2328
SHAPE03393,46.071255,11.522577,2329
SHAPE03393,46.070602,11.524046,2330
SHAPE03393,46.070473,11.524262,2331
SHAPE03393,46.070415,11.524315,2332
SHAPE03393,46.070415,11.524315,2333
SHAPE03393,46.070316,11.524402,2334
SHAPE03393,46.07029,11.524425,2335
SHAPE03393,46.070103,11.524569,2336
SHAPE03393,46.069824,11.52471,2337
SHAPE03393,46.069736,11.524763,2338
SHAPE03393,46.069626,11.524889,2339
SHAPE03393,46.06952,11.52503,2340
SHAPE03393,46.069355,11.525195,2341
SHAPE03393,46.069023,11.525424,2342
SHAPE03393,46.06897,11.525474,2343
SHAPE03393,46.06893,11.525545,2344
SHAPE03393,46.06891,11.525623,2345
SHAPE03393,46.0689,11.525681,2346
SHAPE03393,46.068886,11.525922,2347
SHAPE03393,46.06888,11.526223,2348
SHAPE03393,46.068848,11.52654,2349
SHAPE03393,46.068783,11.527013,2350
SHAPE03393,46.068775,11.52706,2351
SHAPE03393,46.068752,11.527186,2352
SHAPE03393,46.068733,11.527288,2353
SHAPE03393,46.068718,11.527383,2354
SHAPE03393,46.068718,11.527461,2355
SHAPE03393,46.068718,11.52758,2356
SHAPE03393,46.068726,11.527656,2357
SHAPE03393,46.068733,11.527713,2358
SHAPE03393,46.068756,11.527813,2359
SHAPE03393,46.068817,11.527994,2360
SHAPE03393,46.068893,11.528228,2361
SHAPE03393,46.068893,11.528228,2362
SHAPE03393,46.068962,11.528439,2363
SHAPE03393,46.06898,11.528501,2364
SHAPE03393,46.069016,11.528613,2365
SHAPE03393,46.069027,11.528709,2366
SHAPE03393,46.069027,11.528798,2367
SHAPE03393,46.069023,11.52889,2368
SHAPE03393,46.069,11.529001,2369
SHAPE03393,46.068798,11.529575,2370
SHAPE03393,46.06876,11.529719,2371
SHAPE03393,46.068745,11.529855,2372
SHAPE03393,46.06875,11.529994,2373
SHAPE03393,46.068787,11.530113,2374
SHAPE03393,46.068848,11.530209,2375
SHAPE03393,46.06893,11.530304,2376
SHAPE03393,46.068993,11.530378,2377
SHAPE03393,46.069088,11.530494,2378
SHAPE03393,46.06928,11.530727,2379
SHAPE03393,46.06935,11.530814,2380
SHAPE03393,46.069656,11.531188,2381
SHAPE03393,46.069717,11.531265,2382
SHAPE03393,46.069878,11.531467,2383
SHAPE03393,46.069958,11.531593,2384
SHAPE03393,46.07014,11.531945,2385
SHAPE03393,46.070312,11.532329,2386
SHAPE03393,46.070545,11.532819,2387
SHAPE03393,46.070763,11.5335,2388
SHAPE03393,46.070942,11.534081,2389
SHAPE03393,46.07099,11.534266,2390
SHAPE03393,46.071007,11.534384,2391
SHAPE03393,46.071003,11.534549,2392
SHAPE03393,46.07097,11.534716,2393
SHAPE03393,46.07093,11.534961,2394
SHAPE03393,46.070927,11.535108,2395
SHAPE03393,46.070942,11.53531,2396
SHAPE03393,46.071007,11.535701,2397
SHAPE03393,46.07112,11.536382,2398
SHAPE03393,46.07118,11.536722,2399
SHAPE03393,46.07118,11.536722,2400
SHAPE03393,46.071198,11.536922,2401
SHAPE03393,46.071194,11.537087,2402
SHAPE03393,46.071163,11.537274,2403
SHAPE03393,46.07112,11.537431,2404
SHAPE03393,46.0709,11.537976,2405
SHAPE03393,46.070866,11.5382,2406
SHAPE03393,46.070866,11.53847,2407
SHAPE03393,46.070904,11.538693,2408
SHAPE03393,46.07098,11.538938,2409
SHAPE03393,46.071102,11.539192,2410
SHAPE03393,46.071358,11.539735,2411
SHAPE03393,46.071472,11.539977,2412
SHAPE03393,46.071568,11.540144,2413
SHAPE03393,46.07169,11.540278,2414
SHAPE03393,46.071854,11.540368,2415
SHAPE03393,46.07198,11.540389,2416
SHAPE03393,46.072086,11.540374,2417
SHAPE03393,46.072407,11.540278,2418
SHAPE03393,46.07266,11.540202,2419
SHAPE03393,46.072784,11.540176,2420
SHAPE03393,46.0731,11.540117,2421
SHAPE03393,46.07395,11.54001,2422
SHAPE03393,46.074142,11.539989,2423
SHAPE03393,46.07419,11.539991,2424
SHAPE03393,46.07424,11.540001,2425
SHAPE03393,46.074287,11.540014,2426
SHAPE03393,46.07432,11.54003,2427
SHAPE03393,46.074448,11.540108,2428
SHAPE03393,46.074463,11.54012,2429
SHAPE03393,46.07464,11.540277,2430
SHAPE03393,46.0748,11.540401,2431
SHAPE03393,46.07531,11.540824,2432
SHAPE03393,46.07531,11.540824,2433
SHAPE03393,46.075424,11.540917,2434
SHAPE03393,46.075623,11.541136,2435
SHAPE03393,46.075775,11.541327,2436
SHAPE03393,46.075836,11.541382,2437
SHAPE03393,46.075916,11.541422,2438
SHAPE03393,46.075974,11.541431,2439
SHAPE03393,46.076176,11.541385,2440
SHAPE03393,46.076366,11.541347,2441
SHAPE03393,46.076614,11.541394,2442
SHAPE03393,46.07678,11.541609,2443
SHAPE03393,46.076927,11.542063,2444
SHAPE03393,46.07703,11.542178,2445
SHAPE03393,46.07717,11.542277,2446
SHAPE03393,46.077427,11.542327,2447
SHAPE03393,46.07753,11.542364,2448
SHAPE03393,46.07762,11.542405,2449
SHAPE03393,46.07768,11.542455,2450
SHAPE03393,46.077724,11.542515,2451
SHAPE03393,46.07778,11.542637,2452
SHAPE03393,46.077938,11.543207,2453
SHAPE03393,46.078384,11.5442,2454
SHAPE03393,46.078697,11.544915,2455
SHAPE03393,46.078953,11.545352,2456
SHAPE03393,46.07941,11.545974,2457
SHAPE03393,46.079895,11.546712,2458
SHAPE03393,46.080307,11.547165,2459
SHAPE03393,46.080585,11.54743,2460
SHAPE03393,46.08087,11.547711,2461
SHAPE03393,46.081226,11.54803,2462
SHAPE03393,46.081802,11.548401,2463
SHAPE03393,46.082333,11.548771,2464
SHAPE03393,46.082928,11.54917,2465
SHAPE03393,46.083427,11.54952,2466
SHAPE03393,46.083866,11.549805,2467
SHAPE03393,46.083923,11.549852,2468
SHAPE03393,46.08395,11.549879,2469
SHAPE03393,46.08397,11.549908,2470
SHAPE03393,46.083984,11.549953,2471
SHAPE03393,46.084034,11.550275,2472
SHAPE03393,46.084057,11.550415,2473
SHAPE03393,46.084064,11.550553,2474
SHAPE03393,46.084064,11.550553,2475
SHAPE03393,46.084057,11.550691,2476
SHAPE03393,46.084034,11.5508,2477
SHAPE03393,46.084,11.5509,2478
SHAPE03393,46.08397,11.55096,2479
SHAPE03393,46.083916,11.551039,2480
SHAPE03393,46.08376,11.551223,2481
SHAPE03393,46.083466,11.551542,2482
SHAPE03393,46.083313,11.551662,2483
SHAPE03393,46.083176,11.551743,2484
SHAPE03393,46.082977,11.55185,2485
SHAPE03393,46.082726,11.552001,2486
SHAPE03393,46.082497,11.552198,2487
SHAPE03393,46.081955,11.552647,2488
SHAPE03393,46.08185,11.552696,2489
SHAPE03393,46.081696,11.552761,2490
SHAPE03393,46.08143,11.5528,2491
SHAPE03393,46.08116,11.552845,2492
SHAPE03393,46.081097,11.552855,2493
SHAPE03393,46.081017,11.552869,2494
SHAPE03393,46.080902,11.55285,2495
SHAPE03393,46.08079,11.552815,2496
SHAPE03393,46.080257,11.552547,2497
SHAPE03393,46.08023,11.552543,2498
SHAPE03393,46.080208,11.552541,2499
SHAPE03393,46.080185,11.552547,2500
SHAPE03393,46.080162,11.552565,2501
SHAPE03393,46.080147,11.552589,2502
SHAPE03393,46.080128,11.552617,2503
SHAPE03393,46.080116,11.55267,2504
SHAPE03393,46.080112,11.552729,2505
SHAPE03393,46.080116,11.552816,2506
SHAPE03393,46.080162,11.553098,2507
SHAPE03393,46.08018,11.553216,2508
SHAPE03393,46.080223,11.553551,2509
SHAPE03393,46.08023,11.553612,2510
SHAPE03393,46.080246,11.553832,2511
SHAPE03393,46.080246,11.553832,2512
SHAPE03393,46.08025,11.553883,2513
SHAPE03393,46.080254,11.553916,2514
SHAPE03393,46.08026,11.554052,2515
SHAPE03393,46.080284,11.554302,2516
SHAPE03393,46.080303,11.554516,2517
SHAPE03393,46.080345,11.554809,2518
SHAPE03393,46.08037,11.555079,2519
SHAPE03393,46.080406,11.5554,2520
SHAPE03393,46.08043,11.555694,2521
SHAPE03393,46.080444,11.555893,2522
SHAPE03393,46.080505,11.556537,2523
SHAPE03393,46.080524,11.556791,2524
SHAPE03393,46.080555,11.557011,2525
SHAPE03393,46.080578,11.557173,2526
SHAPE03393,46.08059,11.557248,2527
SHAPE03393,46.080612,11.557373,2528
SHAPE03393,46.080647,11.557483,2529
SHAPE03393,46.08069,11.5576,2530
SHAPE03393,46.080887,11.55807,2531
SHAPE03393,46.081173,11.55874,2532
SHAPE03393,46.08128,11.55899,2533
SHAPE03393,46.08128,11.55899,2534
SHAPE03393,46.081337,11.559129,2535
SHAPE03393,46.08141,11.559328,2536
SHAPE03393,46.08144,11.559446,2537
SHAPE03393,46.081463,11.559578,2538
SHAPE03393,46.08149,11.559742,2539
SHAPE03393,46.081493,11.559872,2540
SHAPE03393,46.081493,11.559979,2541
SHAPE03393,46.08149,11.560124,2542
SHAPE03393,46.08149,11.560172,2543
SHAPE03393,46.08148,11.560577,2544
SHAPE03393,46.081474,11.560701,2545
SHAPE03393,46.081474,11.560946,2546
SHAPE03393,46.081448,11.562032,2547
SHAPE03393,46.08141,11.564205,2548
SHAPE03393,46.081417,11.564505,2549
SHAPE03393,46.08145,11.56475,2550
SHAPE03393,46.08151,11.564977,2551
SHAPE03393,46.081562,11.565126,2552
SHAPE03393,46.081642,11.56532,2553
SHAPE03393,46.08193,11.566006,2554
SHAPE03393,46.082047,11.566282,2555
SHAPE03393,46.0823,11.566895,2556
SHAPE03393,46.082405,11.567446,2557
SHAPE03393,46.082493,11.568063,2558
SHAPE03393,46.082558,11.568641,2559
SHAPE03393,46.082573,11.568954,2560
SHAPE03393,46.08253,11.569308,2561
SHAPE03393,46.082428,11.569678,2562
SHAPE03393,46.08231,11.570034,2563
SHAPE03393,46.08223,11.57025,2564
SHAPE03393,46.082153,11.570408,2565
SHAPE03393,46.082054,11.570577,2566
SHAPE03393,46.08195,11.570715,2567
SHAPE03393,46.081394,11.571384,2568
SHAPE03393,46.081337,11.571449,2569
SHAPE03393,46.08097,11.571907,2570
SHAPE03393,46.080734,11.572215,2571
SHAPE03393,46.080677,11.572331,2572
SHAPE03393,46.080616,11.572444,2573
SHAPE03393,46.080536,11.572667,2574
SHAPE03393,46.08047,11.572927,2575
SHAPE03393,46.080463,11.572979,2576
SHAPE03393,46.08041,11.573296,2577
SHAPE03393,46.080276,11.574262,2578
SHAPE03393,46.080112,11.575244,2579
SHAPE03393,46.080017,11.57591,2580
SHAPE03393,46.07987,11.57648,2581
SHAPE03393,46.079662,11.5771,2582
SHAPE03393,46.079628,11.577191,2583
SHAPE03393,46.07947,11.577634,2584
SHAPE03393,46.07947,11.577634,2585
SHAPE03393,46.079414,11.577794,2586
SHAPE03393,46.0794,11.577835,2587
SHAPE03393,46.079365,11.577937,2588
SHAPE03393,46.079174,11.5785,2589
SHAPE03393,46.079086,11.578743,2590
SHAPE03393,46.07901,11.578957,2591
SHAPE03393,46.07893,11.579138,2592
SHAPE03393,46.078224,11.580583,2593
SHAPE03393,46.07805,11.580944,2594
SHAPE03393,46.07799,11.581059,2595
SHAPE03393,46.077618,11.581827,2596
SHAPE03393,46.07755,11.581964,2597
SHAPE03393,46.07734,11.582398,2598
SHAPE03393,46.07717,11.582811,2599
SHAPE03393,46.077095,11.583086,2600
SHAPE03393,46.077034,11.583342,2601
SHAPE03393,46.077007,11.583502,2602
SHAPE03393,46.077,11.583529,2603
SHAPE03393,46.076843,11.58437,2604
SHAPE03393,46.076267,11.587497,2605
SHAPE03393,46.07615,11.588278,2606
SHAPE03393,46.07611,11.588456,2607
SHAPE03393,46.07611,11.588456,2608
SHAPE03393,46.076073,11.588641,2609
SHAPE03393,46.076054,11.588728,2610
SHAPE03393,46.075893,11.589051,2611
SHAPE03393,46.07543,11.589416,2612
SHAPE03393,46.07469,11.589896,2613
SHAPE03393,46.0741,11.590131,2614
SHAPE03393,46.07366,11.590029,2615
SHAPE03393,46.07339,11.590033,2616
SHAPE03393,46.07287,11.590203,2617
SHAPE03393,46.07229,11.590626,2618
SHAPE03393,46.071804,11.590857,2619
SHAPE03393,46.07142,11.591236,2620
SHAPE03393,46.071327,11.591327,2621
SHAPE03393,46.07126,11.591432,2622
SHAPE03393,46.07117,11.59163,2623
SHAPE03393,46.071144,11.591707,2624
SHAPE03393,46.07094,11.592236,2625
SHAPE03393,46.07094,11.592236,2626
SHAPE03393,46.07087,11.592417,2627
SHAPE03393,46.070595,11.593157,2628
SHAPE03393,46.070465,11.593549,2629
SHAPE03393,46.070354,11.593933,2630
SHAPE03393,46.070328,11.594007,2631
SHAPE03393,46.070286,11.594151,2632
SHAPE03393,46.0701,11.594771,2633
SHAPE03393,46.07004,11.595011,2634
SHAPE03393,46.07002,11.595222,2635
SHAPE03393,46.070004,11.595469,2636
SHAPE03393,46.07,11.59574,2637
SHAPE03393,46.070026,11.596067,2638
SHAPE03393,46.070053,11.596329,2639
SHAPE03393,46.070084,11.596676,2640
SHAPE03393,46.070095,11.596892,2641
SHAPE03393,46.070103,11.597109,2642
SHAPE03393,46.0701,11.597593,2643
SHAPE03393,46.07008,11.598541,2644
SHAPE03393,46.070065,11.598948,2645
SHAPE03393,46.070053,11.599315,2646
SHAPE03393,46.07002,11.599586,2647
SHAPE03393,46.06995,11.599905,2648
SHAPE03393,46.069916,11.600034,2649
SHAPE03393,46.069885,11.600128,2650
SHAPE03393,46.06984,11.600241,2651
SHAPE03393,46.06978,11.60037,2652
SHAPE03393,46.06971,11.600506,2653
SHAPE03393,46.06962,11.600661,2654
SHAPE03393,46.06944,11.600928,2655
SHAPE03393,46.06906,11.601448,2656
SHAPE03393,46.06888,11.601704,2657
SHAPE03393,46.06876,11.601933,2658
SHAPE03393,46.068653,11.602213,2659
SHAPE03393,46.068615,11.602365,2660
SHAPE03393,46.068577,11.602552,2661
SHAPE03393,46.068554,11.602714,2662
SHAPE03393,46.068542,11.602997,2663
SHAPE03393,46.068558,11.603255,2664
SHAPE03393,46.068573,11.603367,2665
SHAPE03393,46.06859,11.603474,2666
SHAPE03393,46.06862,11.603648,2667
SHAPE03393,46.068653,11.60382,2668
SHAPE03393,46.068687,11.604006,2669
SHAPE03393,46.068707,11.604156,2670
SHAPE03393,46.068714,11.604333,2671
SHAPE03393,46.068707,11.60457,2672
SHAPE03393,46.068695,11.604974,2673
SHAPE03393,46.06869,11.605083,2674
SHAPE03393,46.06867,11.605199,2675
SHAPE03393,46.06864,11.605313,2676
SHAPE03393,46.068634,11.605343,2677
SHAPE03393,46.068573,11.60552,2678
SHAPE03393,46.068573,11.60552,2679
SHAPE03393,46.068565,11.605536,2680
SHAPE03393,46.068516,11.605656,2681
SHAPE03393,46.068363,11.605979,2682
SHAPE03393,46.067802,11.607195,2683
SHAPE03393,46.067757,11.607329,2684
SHAPE03393,46.06772,11.607472,2685
SHAPE03393,46.067703,11.607608,2686
SHAPE03393,46.06682,11.60755,2687
SHAPE03393,46.066734,11.607555,2688
SHAPE03393,46.066666,11.607574,2689
SHAPE03393,46.066566,11.607658,2690
SHAPE03393,46.066566,11.607658,2691
SHAPE03393,46.066532,11.607689,2692
SHAPE03393,46.066105,11.608133,2693
SHAPE03393,46.06592,11.608309,2694
SHAPE03393,46.06574,11.608489,2695
SHAPE03393,46.065605,11.60864,2696
SHAPE03393,46.065304,11.608958,2697
SHAPE03393,46.064945,11.60943,2698
SHAPE03393,46.064884,11.609492,2699
SHAPE03393,46.064827,11.609538,2700
SHAPE03393,46.06477,11.609566,2701
SHAPE03393,46.064713,11.609588,2702
SHAPE03393,46.064575,11.609613,2703
SHAPE03393,46.064377,11.609646,2704
SHAPE03393,46.064022,11.609679,2705
SHAPE03393,46.063564,11.609722,2706
SHAPE03393,46.063236,11.609754,2707
SHAPE03393,46.063236,11.609754,2708
SHAPE03393,46.063183,11.609758,2709
SHAPE03393,46.063004,11.609783,2710
SHAPE03393,46.061993,11.609907,2711
SHAPE03393,46.061527,11.609967,2712
SHAPE03393,46.06084,11.610164,2713
SHAPE03393,46.06072,11.610199,2714
SHAPE03393,46.060604,11.610277,2715
SHAPE03393,46.060482,11.610415,2716
SHAPE03393,46.05933,11.611763,2717
SHAPE03393,46.059242,11.611869,2718
SHAPE03393,46.05873,11.612419,2719
SHAPE03393,46.058674,11.612482,2720
SHAPE03393,46.058453,11.612715,2721
SHAPE03393,46.0581,11.613082,2722
SHAPE03393,46.05798,11.6132,2723
SHAPE03393,46.05772,11.613449,2724
SHAPE03393,46.057564,11.613626,2725
SHAPE03393,46.057564,11.613626,2726
SHAPE03393,46.05772,11.613449,2727
SHAPE03393,46.05798,11.6132,2728
SHAPE03393,46.0581,11.613082,2729
SHAPE03393,46.058453,11.612715,2730
SHAPE03393,46.058674,11.612482,2731
SHAPE03393,46.05873,11.612419,2732
SHAPE03393,46.059242,11.611869,2733
SHAPE03393,46.05933,11.611763,2734
SHAPE03393,46.060482,11.610415,2735
SHAPE03393,46.060604,11.610277,2736
SHAPE03393,46.06072,11.610199,2737
SHAPE03393,46.06084,11.610164,2738
SHAPE03393,46.061527,11.609967,2739
SHAPE03393,46.061993,11.609907,2740
SHAPE03393,46.063004,11.609783,2741
SHAPE03393,46.063183,11.609758,2742
SHAPE03393,46.063236,11.609754,2743
SHAPE03393,46.063236,11.609754,2744
SHAPE03393,46.063564,11.609722,2745
SHAPE03393,46.064022,11.609679,2746
SHAPE03393,46.064377,11.609646,2747
SHAPE03393,46.064575,11.609613,2748
SHAPE03393,46.064713,11.609588,2749
SHAPE03393,46.06477,11.609566,2750
SHAPE03393,46.064827,11.609538,2751
SHAPE03393,46.064884,11.609492,2752
SHAPE03393,46.064945,11.60943,2753
SHAPE03393,46.065304,11.608958,2754
SHAPE03393,46.065605,11.60864,2755
SHAPE03393,46.06574,11.608489,2756
SHAPE03393,46.06592,11.608309,2757
SHAPE03393,46.066105,11.608133,2758
SHAPE03393,46.066532,11.607689,2759
SHAPE03393,46.066666,11.607574,2760
SHAPE03393,46.066734,11.607555,2761
SHAPE03393,46.06682,11.60755,2762
SHAPE03393,46.06745,11.607592,2763
SHAPE03393,46.06745,11.607592,2764
SHAPE03393,46.067703,11.607608,2765
SHAPE03393,46.067696,11.607721,2766
SHAPE03393,46.067703,11.607915,2767
SHAPE03393,46.067726,11.6081,2768
SHAPE03393,46.067776,11.608357,2769
SHAPE03393,46.067783,11.608386,2770
SHAPE03393,46.067837,11.60868,2771
SHAPE03393,46.06799,11.609477,2772
SHAPE03393,46.067997,11.609526,2773
SHAPE03393,46.068066,11.609915,2774
SHAPE03393,46.06807,11.609931,2775
SHAPE03393,46.06807,11.609931,2776
SHAPE03393,46.068085,11.610029,2777
SHAPE03393,46.06809,11.610097,2778
SHAPE03393,46.068092,11.610232,2779
SHAPE03393,46.068077,11.610411,2780
SHAPE03393,46.068043,11.61066,2781
SHAPE03393,46.068035,11.610722,2782
SHAPE03393,46.067997,11.610944,2783
SHAPE03393,46.067966,11.611132,2784
SHAPE03393,46.06795,11.611239,2785
SHAPE03393,46.067886,11.611621,2786
SHAPE03393,46.067875,11.611704,2787
SHAPE03393,46.067852,11.6119,2788
SHAPE03393,46.067764,11.612556,2789
SHAPE03393,46.067753,11.612634,2790
SHAPE03393,46.06774,11.612702,2791
SHAPE03393,46.06772,11.612843,2792
SHAPE03393,46.067707,11.612898,2793
SHAPE03393,46.067684,11.612992,2794
SHAPE03393,46.067684,11.612992,2795
SHAPE03393,46.067657,11.613084,2796
SHAPE03393,46.067436,11.613633,2797
SHAPE03393,46.067154,11.614284,2798
SHAPE03393,46.06673,11.615099,2799
SHAPE03393,46.066444,11.615919,2800
SHAPE03393,46.0663,11.616194,2801
SHAPE03393,46.0663,11.616194,2802
SHAPE03393,46.06622,11.616351,2803
SHAPE03393,46.066025,11.616723,2804
SHAPE03393,46.065845,11.617065,2805
SHAPE03393,46.065807,11.617149,2806
SHAPE03393,46.065784,11.617249,2807
SHAPE03393,46.065773,11.617337,2808
SHAPE03393,46.06577,11.617443,2809
SHAPE03393,46.065773,11.617543,2810
SHAPE03393,46.06579,11.617632,2811
SHAPE03393,46.06581,11.617767,2812
SHAPE03393,46.065937,11.618069,2813
SHAPE03393,46.06611,11.618446,2814
SHAPE03393,46.066284,11.618712,2815
SHAPE03393,46.066433,11.618945,2816
SHAPE03393,46.066525,11.619041,2817
SHAPE03393,46.066647,11.619073,2818
SHAPE03393,46.06676,11.61906,2819
SHAPE03393,46.067352,11.61891,2820
SHAPE03393,46.067513,11.618918,2821
SHAPE03393,46.06762,11.618943,2822
SHAPE03393,46.067764,11.619008,2823
SHAPE03393,46.06784,11.61902,2824
SHAPE03393,46.06795,11.618985,2825
SHAPE03393,46.068043,11.618903,2826
SHAPE03393,46.06814,11.618767,2827
SHAPE03393,46.068214,11.61864,2828
SHAPE03393,46.068287,11.618533,2829
SHAPE03393,46.068363,11.618462,2830
SHAPE03393,46.06846,11.618414,2831
SHAPE03393,46.068916,11.618219,2832
SHAPE03393,46.0691,11.61816,2833
SHAPE03393,46.06921,11.618158,2834
SHAPE03393,46.069298,11.618173,2835
SHAPE03393,46.0694,11.618235,2836
SHAPE03393,46.06956,11.6184,2837
SHAPE03393,46.07024,11.619246,2838
SHAPE03393,46.07047,11.619481,2839
SHAPE03393,46.070778,11.619786,2840
SHAPE03393,46.07083,11.619838,2841
SHAPE03393,46.07091,11.619921,2842
SHAPE03393,46.07099,11.620036,2843
SHAPE03393,46.071102,11.620241,2844
SHAPE03393,46.07127,11.620621,2845
SHAPE03393,46.071293,11.620698,2846
SHAPE03393,46.07134,11.620853,2847
SHAPE03393,46.07135,11.620964,2848
SHAPE03393,46.071354,11.621124,2849
SHAPE03393,46.071335,11.621304,2850
SHAPE03393,46.0713,11.621446,2851
SHAPE03393,46.071228,11.621637,2852
SHAPE03393,46.07115,11.621763,2853
SHAPE03393,46.071064,11.621847,2854
SHAPE03393,46.070976,11.621921,2855
SHAPE03393,46.07078,11.622053,2856
SHAPE03393,46.07078,11.622053,2857
SHAPE03393,46.069923,11.622666,2858
SHAPE03393,46.0698,11.622775,2859
SHAPE03393,46.069687,11.622915,2860
SHAPE03393,46.06959,11.623105,2861
SHAPE03393,46.069466,11.623435,2862
SHAPE03393,46.069435,11.623516,2863
SHAPE03393,46.069347,11.623746,2864
SHAPE03393,46.069187,11.624197,2865
SHAPE03393,46.068665,11.625658,2866
SHAPE03393,46.068565,11.625922,2867
SHAPE03393,46.068565,11.625922,2868
SHAPE03393,46.068184,11.626933,2869
SHAPE03393,46.068142,11.627048,2870
SHAPE03393,46.06808,11.627161,2871
SHAPE03393,46.068005,11.627237,2872
SHAPE03393,46.067924,11.627252,2873
SHAPE03393,46.067844,11.627213,2874
SHAPE03393,46.067776,11.627102,2875
SHAPE03393,46.06771,11.626959,2876
SHAPE03393,46.067543,11.626666,2877
SHAPE03393,46.0673,11.626336,2878
SHAPE03393,46.067123,11.626108,2879
SHAPE03393,46.067013,11.625962,2880
SHAPE03393,46.066917,11.625869,2881
SHAPE03393,46.066757,11.625795,2882
SHAPE03393,46.06662,11.625799,2883
SHAPE03393,46.06649,11.625853,2884
SHAPE03393,46.066185,11.626079,2885
SHAPE03393,46.065796,11.626392,2886
SHAPE03393,46.06554,11.626703,2887
SHAPE03393,46.06497,11.627451,2888
SHAPE03393,46.064632,11.627944,2889
SHAPE03393,46.06458,11.62808,2890
SHAPE03393,46.064514,11.628347,2891
SHAPE03393,46.06445,11.628695,2892
SHAPE03393,46.064438,11.628805,2893
SHAPE03393,46.064426,11.628891,2894
SHAPE03393,46.064426,11.628891,2895
SHAPE03393,46.06442,11.628963,2896
SHAPE03393,46.064396,11.629106,2897
SHAPE03393,46.064323,11.629342,2898
SHAPE03393,46.064266,11.62959,2899
SHAPE03393,46.064262,11.629648,2900
SHAPE03393,46.064266,11.629787,2901
SHAPE03393,46.0643,11.629827,2902
SHAPE03393,46.06435,11.629834,2903
SHAPE03393,46.064396,11.629812,2904
SHAPE03393,46.06443,11.629762,2905
SHAPE03393,46.064457,11.629667,2906
SHAPE03393,46.06447,11.629496,2907
SHAPE03393,46.064518,11.629347,2908
SHAPE03393,46.06458,11.629244,2909
SHAPE03393,46.065014,11.628735,2910
SHAPE03393,46.065083,11.628645,2911
SHAPE03393,46.065125,11.628523,2912
SHAPE03393,46.06514,11.628379,2913
SHAPE03393,46.065163,11.628297,2914
SHAPE03393,46.06521,11.628228,2915
SHAPE03393,46.065277,11.628212,2916
SHAPE03393,46.06535,11.62824,2917
SHAPE03393,46.065403,11.628307,2918
SHAPE03393,46.06543,11.6284,2919
SHAPE03393,46.065414,11.628509,2920
SHAPE03393,46.065372,11.628577,2921
SHAPE03393,46.065308,11.628633,2922
SHAPE03393,46.065212,11.628687,2923
SHAPE03393,46.06515,11.628748,2924
SHAPE03393,46.0651,11.62879,2925
SHAPE03393,46.06508,11.62886,2926
SHAPE03393,46.06506,11.62898,2927
SHAPE03393,46.065056,11.629001,2928
SHAPE03393,46.06504,11.629108,2929
SHAPE03393,46.064987,11.629343,2930
SHAPE03393,46.06491,11.629624,2931
SHAPE03393,46.064896,11.629683,2932
SHAPE03393,46.06475,11.630171,2933
SHAPE03393,46.0647,11.630485,2934
SHAPE03393,46.064545,11.631556,2935
SHAPE03393,46.064533,11.631616,2936
SHAPE03393,46.064514,11.631705,2937
SHAPE03393,46.0645,11.63178,2938
SHAPE03393,46.064484,11.631852,2939
SHAPE03393,46.06443,11.632121,2940
SHAPE03393,46.064423,11.632299,2941
SHAPE03393,46.064426,11.632324,2942
SHAPE03393,46.064426,11.632362,2943
SHAPE03393,46.06443,11.632433,2944
SHAPE03393,46.064438,11.632519,2945
SHAPE03393,46.06444,11.632536,2946
SHAPE03393,46.064453,11.632578,2947
SHAPE03393,46.06462,11.632914,2948
SHAPE03393,46.064632,11.632952,2949
SHAPE03393,46.06465,11.633019,2950
SHAPE03393,46.064667,11.633042,2951
SHAPE03393,46.06467,11.633052,2952
SHAPE03393,46.064743,11.633124,2953
SHAPE03393,46.06482,11.633194,2954
SHAPE03393,46.064896,11.633265,2955
SHAPE03399,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE03399,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE03399,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE03399,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE03399,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE03399,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE03399,46.214527,11.092084,7
SHAPE03399,46.214596,11.092184,8
SHAPE03399,46.214634,11.092245,9
SHAPE03399,46.21469,11.092329,10
SHAPE03399,46.214767,11.092451,11
SHAPE03399,46.2148,11.092498,12
SHAPE03399,46.21488,11.092563,13
SHAPE03399,46.214928,11.0926,14
SHAPE03399,46.214954,11.092623,15
SHAPE03399,46.215157,11.092748,16
SHAPE03399,46.215233,11.092776,17
SHAPE03399,46.21543,11.092829,18
SHAPE03399,46.21552,11.09283,19
SHAPE03399,46.215576,11.092808,20
SHAPE03399,46.21597,11.092546,21
SHAPE03399,46.216106,11.092451,22
SHAPE03399,46.21626,11.09235,23
SHAPE03399,46.216362,11.092664,24
SHAPE03399,46.21649,11.093056,25
SHAPE03399,46.21651,11.093154,26
SHAPE03399,46.21656,11.093391,27
SHAPE03399,46.21658,11.093685,28
SHAPE03399,46.21657,11.094043,29
SHAPE03399,46.216644,11.094049,30
SHAPE03399,46.2169,11.093942,31
SHAPE03399,46.217117,11.093788,32
SHAPE03399,46.217297,11.093579,33
SHAPE03399,46.21747,11.093411,34
SHAPE03399,46.217556,11.093363,35
SHAPE03399,46.217556,11.093363,36
SHAPE03399,46.21747,11.093411,37
SHAPE03399,46.217297,11.093579,38
SHAPE03399,46.217117,11.093788,39
SHAPE03399,46.2169,11.093942,40
SHAPE03399,46.216644,11.094049,41
SHAPE03399,46.21657,11.094043,42
SHAPE03399,46.21657,11.094205,43
SHAPE03399,46.216568,11.094302,44
SHAPE03399,46.216564,11.094766,45
SHAPE03399,46.21654,11.095368,46
SHAPE03399,46.21653,11.095651,47
SHAPE03399,46.216526,11.09584,48
SHAPE03399,46.21652,11.096084,49
SHAPE03399,46.216515,11.096386,50
SHAPE03399,46.216503,11.096606,51
SHAPE03399,46.216553,11.096812,52
SHAPE03399,46.216606,11.09706,53
SHAPE03399,46.21668,11.097302,54
SHAPE03399,46.216793,11.097533,55
SHAPE03399,46.21681,11.097559,56
SHAPE03399,46.216824,11.09759,57
SHAPE03399,46.21691,11.097771,58
SHAPE03399,46.217293,11.098462,59
SHAPE03399,46.21749,11.098848,60
SHAPE03399,46.217545,11.098949,61
SHAPE03399,46.218147,11.100131,62
SHAPE03399,46.21868,11.101162,63
SHAPE03399,46.218704,11.101204,64
SHAPE03399,46.218735,11.101262,65
SHAPE03399,46.219273,11.102289,66
SHAPE03399,46.219326,11.102409,67
SHAPE03399,46.219337,11.102695,68
SHAPE03399,46.21926,11.102884,69
SHAPE03399,46.219044,11.10325,70
SHAPE03399,46.21824,11.104473,71
SHAPE03399,46.21788,11.105016,72
SHAPE03399,46.217236,11.105987,73
SHAPE03399,46.21713,11.106155,74
SHAPE03399,46.217083,11.106277,75
SHAPE03399,46.217064,11.106331,76
SHAPE03399,46.21704,11.106383,77
SHAPE03399,46.21698,11.106788,78
SHAPE03399,46.21693,11.107196,79
SHAPE03399,46.216938,11.107499,80
SHAPE03399,46.216953,11.107941,81
SHAPE03399,46.216938,11.108279,82
SHAPE03399,46.21685,11.109044,83
SHAPE03399,46.216766,11.109612,84
SHAPE03399,46.216652,11.110163,85
SHAPE03399,46.216545,11.110588,86
SHAPE03399,46.216473,11.110848,87
SHAPE03399,46.21641,11.111071,88
SHAPE03399,46.21616,11.111817,89
SHAPE03399,46.215897,11.112505,90
SHAPE03399,46.21566,11.113013,91
SHAPE03399,46.215343,11.113549,92
SHAPE03399,46.21515,11.113858,93
SHAPE03399,46.215046,11.114138,94
SHAPE03399,46.21503,11.114196,95
SHAPE03399,46.214947,11.115061,96
SHAPE03399,46.214924,11.115192,97
SHAPE03399,46.21486,11.115407,98
SHAPE03399,46.2148,11.115683,99
SHAPE03399,46.214767,11.115917,100
SHAPE03399,46.214767,11.116,101
SHAPE03399,46.214767,11.116072,102
SHAPE03399,46.214767,11.116134,103
SHAPE03399,46.214767,11.116157,104
SHAPE03399,46.214764,11.116263,105
SHAPE03399,46.214806,11.116925,106
SHAPE03399,46.214844,11.11729,107
SHAPE03399,46.214863,11.117508,108
SHAPE03399,46.21488,11.11768,109
SHAPE03399,46.21488,11.117719,110
SHAPE03399,46.21489,11.117867,111
SHAPE03399,46.214905,11.118237,112
SHAPE03399,46.214905,11.118298,113
SHAPE03399,46.214897,11.118419,114
SHAPE03399,46.214855,11.118525,115
SHAPE03399,46.214825,11.118533,116
SHAPE03399,46.2148,11.118555,117
SHAPE03399,46.21478,11.118587,118
SHAPE03399,46.214767,11.118628,119
SHAPE03399,46.214764,11.118667,120
SHAPE03399,46.214767,11.118706,121
SHAPE03399,46.21478,11.118741,122
SHAPE03399,46.214794,11.118764,123
SHAPE03399,46.21481,11.118782,124
SHAPE03399,46.214836,11.1188,125
SHAPE03399,46.21487,11.118803,126
SHAPE03399,46.2149,11.118792,127
SHAPE03399,46.214928,11.118767,128
SHAPE03399,46.214943,11.118738,129
SHAPE03399,46.214954,11.118704,130
SHAPE03399,46.214954,11.11869,131
SHAPE03399,46.214954,11.11869,132
SHAPE03399,46.21496,11.11866,133
SHAPE03399,46.21495,11.118616,134
SHAPE03399,46.214935,11.118578,135
SHAPE03399,46.214912,11.118547,136
SHAPE03399,46.214886,11.118529,137
SHAPE03399,46.214855,11.118525,138
SHAPE03399,46.214825,11.118533,139
SHAPE03399,46.2148,11.118555,140
SHAPE03399,46.21478,11.118587,141
SHAPE03399,46.214767,11.118628,142
SHAPE03399,46.214764,11.118667,143
SHAPE03399,46.214767,11.118706,144
SHAPE03399,46.21478,11.118741,145
SHAPE03399,46.214794,11.118764,146
SHAPE03399,46.21481,11.118782,147
SHAPE03399,46.214836,11.1188,148
SHAPE03399,46.21487,11.118803,149
SHAPE03399,46.2149,11.118792,150
SHAPE03399,46.214928,11.118767,151
SHAPE03399,46.215015,11.118987,152
SHAPE03399,46.215122,11.119284,153
SHAPE03399,46.215218,11.119552,154
SHAPE03399,46.21528,11.119744,155
SHAPE03399,46.215252,11.119764,156
SHAPE03399,46.215233,11.119795,157
SHAPE03399,46.215218,11.119834,158
SHAPE03399,46.215214,11.119877,159
SHAPE03399,46.215088,11.119913,160
SHAPE03399,46.214653,11.120408,161
SHAPE03399,46.21434,11.120757,162
SHAPE03399,46.21394,11.121206,163
SHAPE03399,46.213486,11.121708,164
SHAPE03399,46.213455,11.12174,165
SHAPE03399,46.21313,11.122104,166
SHAPE03399,46.212578,11.122706,167
SHAPE03399,46.212498,11.122797,168
SHAPE03399,46.21241,11.122897,169
SHAPE03399,46.212284,11.123043,170
SHAPE03399,46.21216,11.123191,171
SHAPE03399,46.212093,11.123266,172
SHAPE03399,46.21181,11.123593,173
SHAPE03399,46.211327,11.124138,174
SHAPE03399,46.210674,11.124866,175
SHAPE03399,46.210262,11.125332,176
SHAPE03399,46.209087,11.12664,177
SHAPE03399,46.20901,11.126723,178
SHAPE03399,46.20871,11.127075,179
SHAPE03399,46.208385,11.127431,180
SHAPE03399,46.208214,11.127621,181
SHAPE03399,46.20798,11.127884,182
SHAPE03399,46.207943,11.127926,183
SHAPE03399,46.207863,11.128016,184
SHAPE03399,46.207752,11.128094,185
SHAPE03399,46.207535,11.128083,186
SHAPE03399,46.207436,11.128034,187
SHAPE03399,46.207317,11.127977,188
SHAPE03399,46.20724,11.128216,189
SHAPE03399,46.207287,11.128251,190
SHAPE03399,46.20745,11.128381,191
SHAPE03399,46.20749,11.128407,192
SHAPE03400,46.15062,11.794473,1
SHAPE03400,46.150734,11.794695,2
SHAPE03400,46.15081,11.794856,3
SHAPE03400,46.150898,11.795091,4
SHAPE03400,46.150925,11.795209,5
SHAPE03400,46.150955,11.795355,6
SHAPE03400,46.150974,11.795458,7
SHAPE03400,46.150986,11.795582,8
SHAPE03400,46.150986,11.795709,9
SHAPE03400,46.150974,11.795931,10
SHAPE03400,46.15097,11.795989,11
SHAPE03400,46.150948,11.796167,12
SHAPE03400,46.150906,11.796496,13
SHAPE03400,46.15089,11.796625,14
SHAPE03400,46.150867,11.79686,15
SHAPE03400,46.15086,11.796983,16
SHAPE03400,46.150852,11.797064,17
SHAPE03400,46.150845,11.797204,18
SHAPE03400,46.150833,11.797302,19
SHAPE03400,46.150806,11.797397,20
SHAPE03400,46.150784,11.797483,21
SHAPE03400,46.150764,11.797604,22
SHAPE03400,46.150745,11.797726,23
SHAPE03400,46.15073,11.797884,24
SHAPE03400,46.150726,11.797983,25
SHAPE03400,46.15073,11.798066,26
SHAPE03400,46.15075,11.798294,27
SHAPE03400,46.150753,11.798325,28
SHAPE03400,46.150772,11.798444,29
SHAPE03400,46.150776,11.79848,30
SHAPE03400,46.150837,11.798837,31
SHAPE03400,46.15088,11.799059,32
SHAPE03400,46.15093,11.79938,33
SHAPE03400,46.15103,11.799729,34
SHAPE03400,46.151062,11.79981,35
SHAPE03400,46.151077,11.79984,36
SHAPE03400,46.151226,11.800132,37
SHAPE03400,46.151268,11.80019,38
SHAPE03400,46.15135,11.800302,39
SHAPE03400,46.151474,11.800427,40
SHAPE03400,46.15174,11.800717,41
SHAPE03400,46.151894,11.800852,42
SHAPE03400,46.151894,11.800852,43
SHAPE03400,46.151966,11.800916,44
SHAPE03400,46.15236,11.801221,45
SHAPE03400,46.152485,11.801339,46
SHAPE03400,46.152824,11.801801,47
SHAPE03400,46.15296,11.802027,48
SHAPE03400,46.154068,11.803733,49
SHAPE03400,46.154213,11.803938,50
SHAPE03400,46.154423,11.804148,51
SHAPE03400,46.15447,11.804195,52
SHAPE03400,46.154556,11.804293,53
SHAPE03400,46.154644,11.804427,54
SHAPE03400,46.154804,11.804699,55
SHAPE03400,46.154816,11.804721,56
SHAPE03400,46.154835,11.804752,57
SHAPE03400,46.154854,11.80478,58
SHAPE03400,46.154877,11.804839,59
SHAPE03400,46.154892,11.804914,60
SHAPE03400,46.154896,11.804999,61
SHAPE03400,46.154858,11.805085,62
SHAPE03400,46.1548,11.805214,63
SHAPE03400,46.15473,11.805355,64
SHAPE03400,46.154617,11.805611,65
SHAPE03400,46.154568,11.805778,66
SHAPE03400,46.154556,11.80585,67
SHAPE03400,46.154507,11.806025,68
SHAPE03400,46.154503,11.806134,69
SHAPE03400,46.15449,11.806224,70
SHAPE03400,46.15449,11.806224,71
SHAPE03400,46.154488,11.806341,72
SHAPE03400,46.154488,11.806467,73
SHAPE03400,46.15451,11.806625,74
SHAPE03400,46.15464,11.807178,75
SHAPE03400,46.15473,11.807477,76
SHAPE03400,46.15477,11.807648,77
SHAPE03400,46.15514,11.810641,78
SHAPE03400,46.15526,11.811479,79
SHAPE03400,46.155315,11.81188,80
SHAPE03400,46.155376,11.812303,81
SHAPE03400,46.155464,11.812653,82
SHAPE03400,46.155613,11.813119,83
SHAPE03400,46.155865,11.813719,84
SHAPE03400,46.155872,11.813938,85
SHAPE03400,46.155865,11.814006,86
SHAPE03400,46.15583,11.814039,87
SHAPE03400,46.155807,11.814087,88
SHAPE03400,46.155796,11.814141,89
SHAPE03400,46.155804,11.814198,90
SHAPE03400,46.15582,11.814248,91
SHAPE03400,46.155846,11.814282,92
SHAPE03400,46.155876,11.814304,93
SHAPE03400,46.15591,11.814311,94
SHAPE03400,46.155964,11.814371,95
SHAPE03400,46.156116,11.814453,96
SHAPE03400,46.156258,11.814637,97
SHAPE03400,46.156445,11.815091,98
SHAPE03400,46.156475,11.815162,99
SHAPE03400,46.156475,11.815162,100
SHAPE03400,46.157032,11.816504,101
SHAPE03400,46.157406,11.817323,102
SHAPE03400,46.15763,11.817611,103
SHAPE03400,46.157833,11.817812,104
SHAPE03400,46.15981,11.819558,105
SHAPE03400,46.160103,11.819819,106
SHAPE03400,46.16056,11.820223,107
SHAPE03400,46.16073,11.820356,108
SHAPE03400,46.16073,11.820356,109
SHAPE03400,46.160778,11.820397,110
SHAPE03400,46.160877,11.82047,111
SHAPE03400,46.160984,11.820532,112
SHAPE03400,46.161106,11.820579,113
SHAPE03400,46.161236,11.820623,114
SHAPE03400,46.16147,11.820674,115
SHAPE03400,46.1619,11.820755,116
SHAPE03400,46.162388,11.820839,117
SHAPE03400,46.162617,11.820878,118
SHAPE03400,46.16356,11.821052,119
SHAPE03400,46.166004,11.821362,120
SHAPE03400,46.167217,11.82151,121
SHAPE03400,46.167828,11.821582,122
SHAPE03400,46.168423,11.821666,123
SHAPE03400,46.16861,11.821704,124
SHAPE03400,46.168972,11.821812,125
SHAPE03400,46.16988,11.822092,126
SHAPE03400,46.170135,11.822305,127
SHAPE03400,46.170322,11.822545,128
SHAPE03400,46.17048,11.822768,129
SHAPE03400,46.170494,11.82288,130
SHAPE03400,46.17047,11.822996,131
SHAPE03400,46.170437,11.823079,132
SHAPE03400,46.17042,11.823188,133
SHAPE03400,46.170433,11.823283,134
SHAPE03400,46.170467,11.823366,135
SHAPE03400,46.170525,11.823428,136
SHAPE03400,46.170586,11.82346,137
SHAPE03400,46.17066,11.823456,138
SHAPE03400,46.17072,11.823418,139
SHAPE03400,46.170776,11.823339,140
SHAPE03400,46.17084,11.823311,141
SHAPE03400,46.17093,11.823342,142
SHAPE03400,46.171055,11.823503,143
SHAPE03400,46.171307,11.823844,144
SHAPE03400,46.171345,11.823954,145
SHAPE03400,46.171432,11.824293,146
SHAPE03400,46.17144,11.824331,147
SHAPE03400,46.171482,11.824586,148
SHAPE03400,46.171482,11.824586,149
SHAPE03400,46.171566,11.825109,150
SHAPE03400,46.171623,11.82539,151
SHAPE03400,46.171684,11.825583,152
SHAPE03400,46.17174,11.82574,153
SHAPE03400,46.17181,11.825871,154
SHAPE03400,46.171993,11.826082,155
SHAPE03400,46.172165,11.826217,156
SHAPE03400,46.172318,11.826324,157
SHAPE03400,46.173622,11.827087,158
SHAPE03400,46.1745,11.827615,159
SHAPE03400,46.1747,11.827729,160
SHAPE03400,46.174732,11.827747,161
SHAPE03400,46.17472,11.827785,162
SHAPE03400,46.17469,11.827912,163
SHAPE03400,46.17448,11.828644,164
SHAPE03400,46.17448,11.828644,165
SHAPE03400,46.17469,11.827912,166
SHAPE03400,46.17472,11.827785,167
SHAPE03400,46.174732,11.827747,168
SHAPE03400,46.174896,11.827845,169
SHAPE03400,46.175213,11.828036,170
SHAPE03400,46.175293,11.828066,171
SHAPE03400,46.175404,11.828106,172
SHAPE03400,46.17551,11.828136,173
SHAPE03400,46.17557,11.828179,174
SHAPE03400,46.175613,11.828268,175
SHAPE03400,46.175625,11.828334,176
SHAPE03400,46.175648,11.828531,177
SHAPE03400,46.17567,11.828746,178
SHAPE03400,46.17568,11.828798,179
SHAPE03400,46.175724,11.829165,180
SHAPE03400,46.175735,11.829268,181
SHAPE03400,46.175743,11.8294,182
SHAPE03400,46.175755,11.829534,183
SHAPE03400,46.175743,11.829627,184
SHAPE03400,46.175724,11.82984,185
SHAPE03400,46.175663,11.830497,186
SHAPE03400,46.175686,11.830523,187
SHAPE03400,46.175724,11.830537,188
SHAPE03400,46.175747,11.83055,189
SHAPE03400,46.175976,11.830544,190
SHAPE03400,46.176342,11.830567,191
SHAPE03400,46.17639,11.830569,192
SHAPE03400,46.177208,11.830599,193
SHAPE03400,46.177242,11.830615,194
SHAPE03400,46.177296,11.830679,195
SHAPE03400,46.17733,11.830742,196
SHAPE03400,46.177418,11.830953,197
SHAPE03400,46.177494,11.83113,198
SHAPE03400,46.1775,11.831152,199
SHAPE03400,46.177536,11.831222,200
SHAPE03400,46.17759,11.831333,201
SHAPE03400,46.17759,11.831333,202
SHAPE03400,46.177597,11.831348,203
SHAPE03400,46.177643,11.831435,204
SHAPE03400,46.177704,11.831553,205
SHAPE03400,46.177788,11.831719,206
SHAPE03400,46.177853,11.831832,207
SHAPE03400,46.17789,11.831897,208
SHAPE03400,46.177925,11.831938,209
SHAPE03400,46.17795,11.831957,210
SHAPE03400,46.178158,11.832075,211
SHAPE03400,46.178394,11.832192,212
SHAPE03400,46.178604,11.832291,213
SHAPE03400,46.17879,11.832376,214
SHAPE03400,46.178947,11.832454,215
SHAPE03400,46.17891,11.832588,216
SHAPE03400,46.178844,11.83287,217
SHAPE03400,46.178818,11.833011,218
SHAPE03400,46.178795,11.833141,219
SHAPE03400,46.17878,11.833301,220
SHAPE03400,46.17878,11.833336,221
SHAPE03400,46.17878,11.833363,222
SHAPE03400,46.17883,11.833564,223
SHAPE03400,46.178852,11.833641,224
SHAPE03400,46.178913,11.833797,225
SHAPE03400,46.179245,11.834626,226
SHAPE03400,46.1793,11.834802,227
SHAPE03400,46.179344,11.835008,228
SHAPE03400,46.179516,11.835633,229
SHAPE03400,46.179638,11.836061,230
SHAPE03400,46.18002,11.837095,231
SHAPE03400,46.18011,11.837405,232
SHAPE03400,46.180283,11.83795,233
SHAPE03400,46.180305,11.838046,234
SHAPE03400,46.180683,11.839605,235
SHAPE03400,46.180855,11.840327,236
SHAPE03400,46.180878,11.840426,237
SHAPE03400,46.180893,11.840478,238
SHAPE03400,46.180923,11.840584,239
SHAPE03400,46.180992,11.840797,240
SHAPE03400,46.18108,11.84099,241
SHAPE03400,46.181152,11.841133,242
SHAPE03400,46.181152,11.841133,243
SHAPE03400,46.181274,11.841365,244
SHAPE03400,46.181965,11.842296,245
SHAPE03400,46.182747,11.843308,246
SHAPE03400,46.18327,11.844014,247
SHAPE03400,46.18381,11.84466,248
SHAPE03400,46.183983,11.844819,249
SHAPE03400,46.184135,11.844948,250
SHAPE03400,46.18466,11.845405,251
SHAPE03400,46.18466,11.845405,252
SHAPE03400,46.184956,11.845658,253
SHAPE03400,46.185055,11.845876,254
SHAPE03400,46.185146,11.846229,255
SHAPE03400,46.185307,11.847305,256
SHAPE03400,46.18557,11.848927,257
SHAPE03400,46.18568,11.849155,258
SHAPE03400,46.1859,11.849432,259
SHAPE03400,46.1861,11.849723,260
SHAPE03400,46.186455,11.850409,261
SHAPE03400,46.186455,11.850409,262
SHAPE03400,46.18652,11.850536,263
SHAPE03400,46.186554,11.850616,264
SHAPE03400,46.186592,11.850698,265
SHAPE03400,46.186623,11.850797,266
SHAPE03400,46.186646,11.850993,267
SHAPE03400,46.186646,11.851091,268
SHAPE03400,46.18663,11.851184,269
SHAPE03400,46.186607,11.851283,270
SHAPE03400,46.18657,11.851365,271
SHAPE03400,46.186485,11.851505,272
SHAPE03400,46.186394,11.851602,273
SHAPE03400,46.18634,11.85164,274
SHAPE03400,46.18629,11.851645,275
SHAPE03400,46.186184,11.851598,276
SHAPE03400,46.18571,11.850992,277
SHAPE03400,46.185642,11.850909,278
SHAPE03400,46.185604,11.850881,279
SHAPE03400,46.185566,11.850882,280
SHAPE03400,46.185524,11.850931,281
SHAPE03400,46.18551,11.851006,282
SHAPE03400,46.185524,11.851116,283
SHAPE03400,46.18567,11.851355,284
SHAPE03400,46.185875,11.851936,285
SHAPE03400,46.186066,11.852748,286
SHAPE03400,46.18609,11.852861,287
SHAPE03400,46.186092,11.852915,288
SHAPE03400,46.186077,11.852954,289
SHAPE03400,46.186054,11.85299,290
SHAPE03400,46.186028,11.853003,291
SHAPE03400,46.186005,11.853009,292
SHAPE03400,46.18598,11.852997,293
SHAPE03400,46.18552,11.852386,294
SHAPE03400,46.185448,11.852291,295
SHAPE03400,46.18542,11.85227,296
SHAPE03400,46.18539,11.852264,297
SHAPE03400,46.18534,11.85231,298
SHAPE03400,46.185318,11.852374,299
SHAPE03400,46.185307,11.852435,300
SHAPE03400,46.185314,11.852501,301
SHAPE03400,46.18536,11.852612,302
SHAPE03400,46.185802,11.853512,303
SHAPE03400,46.186577,11.854542,304
SHAPE03400,46.18682,11.854842,305
SHAPE03400,46.186935,11.855011,306
SHAPE03400,46.18699,11.855133,307
SHAPE03400,46.18705,11.855311,308
SHAPE03400,46.187187,11.855703,309
SHAPE03400,46.187298,11.856056,310
SHAPE03400,46.187336,11.856238,311
SHAPE03400,46.187355,11.856387,312
SHAPE03400,46.187366,11.856582,313
SHAPE03400,46.18736,11.856756,314
SHAPE03400,46.187336,11.857657,315
SHAPE03400,46.187317,11.858035,316
SHAPE03400,46.187298,11.858186,317
SHAPE03400,46.187252,11.85833,318
SHAPE03400,46.18714,11.858614,319
SHAPE03400,46.186695,11.859326,320
SHAPE03400,46.186615,11.859506,321
SHAPE03400,46.18653,11.859731,322
SHAPE03400,46.1865,11.8599,323
SHAPE03400,46.186512,11.860105,324
SHAPE03400,46.18655,11.860235,325
SHAPE03400,46.186604,11.860332,326
SHAPE03400,46.186684,11.860443,327
SHAPE03400,46.186756,11.860528,328
SHAPE03400,46.186848,11.8606,329
SHAPE03400,46.186943,11.860646,330
SHAPE03400,46.187023,11.860666,331
SHAPE03400,46.187134,11.860665,332
SHAPE03400,46.187187,11.86065,333
SHAPE03400,46.187244,11.860611,334
SHAPE03400,46.187366,11.860494,335
SHAPE03400,46.1875,11.860379,336
SHAPE03400,46.187607,11.860318,337
SHAPE03400,46.187683,11.860276,338
SHAPE03400,46.187923,11.860172,339
SHAPE03400,46.187973,11.860147,340
SHAPE03400,46.188023,11.860135,341
SHAPE03400,46.188076,11.860143,342
SHAPE03400,46.18816,11.860188,343
SHAPE03400,46.188225,11.860259,344
SHAPE03400,46.18834,11.860424,345
SHAPE03400,46.188427,11.860545,346
SHAPE03400,46.188515,11.860662,347
SHAPE03400,46.188572,11.860734,348
SHAPE03400,46.188644,11.8608,349
SHAPE03400,46.18871,11.860823,350
SHAPE03400,46.188843,11.860824,351
SHAPE03400,46.18902,11.860825,352
SHAPE03400,46.189064,11.86083,353
SHAPE03400,46.189106,11.860844,354
SHAPE03400,46.189148,11.860858,355
SHAPE03400,46.189346,11.861003,356
SHAPE03400,46.18953,11.861134,357
SHAPE03400,46.18957,11.861159,358
SHAPE03400,46.18957,11.861159,359
SHAPE03400,46.189713,11.861247,360
SHAPE03400,46.189808,11.861292,361
SHAPE03400,46.18985,11.861336,362
SHAPE03400,46.189873,11.861367,363
SHAPE03400,46.189896,11.86142,364
SHAPE03400,46.189945,11.861412,365
SHAPE03400,46.19012,11.861417,366
SHAPE03400,46.190388,11.861604,367
SHAPE03400,46.19098,11.862302,368
SHAPE03400,46.191246,11.862695,369
SHAPE03400,46.19133,11.862899,370
SHAPE03400,46.191437,11.863236,371
SHAPE03400,46.191525,11.863572,372
SHAPE03400,46.19167,11.863923,373
SHAPE03400,46.191666,11.864273,374
SHAPE03400,46.191677,11.864539,375
SHAPE03400,46.191765,11.864717,376
SHAPE03400,46.192276,11.865274,377
SHAPE03400,46.192387,11.865442,378
SHAPE03400,46.192738,11.865966,379
SHAPE03400,46.193283,11.866508,380
SHAPE03400,46.193752,11.866543,381
SHAPE03400,46.19407,11.866565,382
SHAPE03400,46.19407,11.866565,383
SHAPE03400,46.19431,11.866582,384
SHAPE03400,46.194542,11.866599,385
SHAPE03400,46.19573,11.866765,386
SHAPE03400,46.195892,11.866799,387
SHAPE03400,46.196114,11.866847,388
SHAPE03400,46.196968,11.867191,389
SHAPE03400,46.197464,11.867348,390
SHAPE03400,46.19767,11.867384,391
SHAPE03400,46.197945,11.867395,392
SHAPE03400,46.198437,11.86737,393
SHAPE03400,46.198444,11.867165,394
SHAPE03400,46.198444,11.867165,395
SHAPE03400,46.198437,11.86737,396
SHAPE03400,46.19883,11.867676,397
SHAPE03400,46.199226,11.867956,398
SHAPE03400,46.199398,11.868095,399
SHAPE03400,46.199482,11.868162,400
SHAPE03400,46.19989,11.868329,401
SHAPE03400,46.200325,11.868599,402
SHAPE03400,46.201107,11.869262,403
SHAPE03400,46.20145,11.869413,404
SHAPE03400,46.20159,11.869476,405
SHAPE03400,46.20176,11.869545,406
SHAPE03400,46.201878,11.869562,407
SHAPE03400,46.2023,11.869629,408
SHAPE03400,46.20286,11.869823,409
SHAPE03400,46.20345,11.870077,410
SHAPE03400,46.20406,11.870336,411
SHAPE03400,46.20436,11.870456,412
SHAPE03400,46.204655,11.870595,413
SHAPE03400,46.205315,11.870955,414
SHAPE03400,46.205788,11.871198,415
SHAPE03400,46.20608,11.871297,416
SHAPE03400,46.206135,11.871324,417
SHAPE03400,46.206135,11.871324,418
SHAPE03400,46.206284,11.8714,419
SHAPE03400,46.206684,11.871618,420
SHAPE03400,46.207165,11.871986,421
SHAPE03400,46.207306,11.872118,422
SHAPE03400,46.20745,11.872366,423
SHAPE03400,46.20767,11.872593,424
SHAPE03400,46.207863,11.872738,425
SHAPE03400,46.20808,11.872838,426
SHAPE03400,46.208305,11.872916,427
SHAPE03400,46.208824,11.873149,428
SHAPE03400,46.2093,11.873269,429
SHAPE03400,46.209873,11.873636,430
SHAPE03400,46.21023,11.873915,431
SHAPE03400,46.21045,11.874192,432
SHAPE03400,46.210583,11.874353,433
SHAPE03400,46.210705,11.874505,434
SHAPE03400,46.21085,11.874593,435
SHAPE03400,46.211483,11.874755,436
SHAPE03400,46.211803,11.874822,437
SHAPE03400,46.211906,11.874863,438
SHAPE03400,46.212234,11.875187,439
SHAPE03400,46.212547,11.875517,440
SHAPE03400,46.212734,11.875647,441
SHAPE03400,46.213318,11.875853,442
SHAPE03400,46.21404,11.876209,443
SHAPE03400,46.215076,11.877374,444
SHAPE03400,46.215313,11.877613,445
SHAPE03400,46.215958,11.877997,446
SHAPE03400,46.216076,11.878057,447
SHAPE03400,46.216198,11.878069,448
SHAPE03400,46.216396,11.878072,449
SHAPE03400,46.21649,11.878053,450
SHAPE03400,46.21658,11.878035,451
SHAPE03400,46.216724,11.877998,452
SHAPE03400,46.21681,11.877974,453
SHAPE03400,46.217102,11.877858,454
SHAPE03400,46.21748,11.877709,455
SHAPE03400,46.217583,11.877655,456
SHAPE03400,46.21764,11.877623,457
SHAPE03400,46.21764,11.877623,458
SHAPE03400,46.217583,11.877655,459
SHAPE03400,46.21748,11.877709,460
SHAPE03400,46.217102,11.877858,461
SHAPE03400,46.21681,11.877974,462
SHAPE03400,46.216724,11.877998,463
SHAPE03400,46.21658,11.878035,464
SHAPE03400,46.21649,11.878053,465
SHAPE03400,46.216396,11.878072,466
SHAPE03400,46.216198,11.878069,467
SHAPE03400,46.216076,11.878057,468
SHAPE03400,46.215958,11.877997,469
SHAPE03400,46.215313,11.877613,470
SHAPE03400,46.215076,11.877374,471
SHAPE03400,46.21404,11.876209,472
SHAPE03400,46.213318,11.875853,473
SHAPE03400,46.212734,11.875647,474
SHAPE03400,46.212547,11.875517,475
SHAPE03400,46.212234,11.875187,476
SHAPE03400,46.211906,11.874863,477
SHAPE03400,46.211803,11.874822,478
SHAPE03400,46.211483,11.874755,479
SHAPE03400,46.21085,11.874593,480
SHAPE03400,46.210705,11.874505,481
SHAPE03400,46.210583,11.874353,482
SHAPE03400,46.21045,11.874192,483
SHAPE03400,46.21023,11.873915,484
SHAPE03400,46.209873,11.873636,485
SHAPE03400,46.2093,11.873269,486
SHAPE03400,46.208824,11.873149,487
SHAPE03400,46.208305,11.872916,488
SHAPE03400,46.20808,11.872838,489
SHAPE03400,46.207863,11.872738,490
SHAPE03400,46.20767,11.872593,491
SHAPE03400,46.20745,11.872366,492
SHAPE03400,46.207306,11.872118,493
SHAPE03400,46.207165,11.871986,494
SHAPE03400,46.206684,11.871618,495
SHAPE03400,46.206284,11.8714,496
SHAPE03400,46.20608,11.871297,497
SHAPE03400,46.205788,11.871198,498
SHAPE03400,46.205315,11.870955,499
SHAPE03400,46.204655,11.870595,500
SHAPE03400,46.20436,11.870456,501
SHAPE03400,46.20406,11.870336,502
SHAPE03400,46.20345,11.870077,503
SHAPE03400,46.20286,11.869823,504
SHAPE03400,46.2023,11.869629,505
SHAPE03400,46.201878,11.869562,506
SHAPE03400,46.20176,11.869545,507
SHAPE03400,46.20159,11.869476,508
SHAPE03400,46.20145,11.869413,509
SHAPE03400,46.201107,11.869262,510
SHAPE03400,46.200325,11.868599,511
SHAPE03400,46.19989,11.868329,512
SHAPE03400,46.199482,11.868162,513
SHAPE03400,46.199398,11.868095,514
SHAPE03400,46.199226,11.867956,515
SHAPE03400,46.19883,11.867676,516
SHAPE03400,46.198437,11.86737,517
SHAPE03400,46.197945,11.867395,518
SHAPE03400,46.19767,11.867384,519
SHAPE03400,46.197464,11.867348,520
SHAPE03400,46.196968,11.867191,521
SHAPE03400,46.196114,11.866847,522
SHAPE03400,46.195892,11.866799,523
SHAPE03400,46.19573,11.866765,524
SHAPE03400,46.194542,11.866599,525
SHAPE03400,46.19431,11.866582,526
SHAPE03400,46.193752,11.866543,527
SHAPE03400,46.193283,11.866508,528
SHAPE03400,46.192738,11.865966,529
SHAPE03400,46.192387,11.865442,530
SHAPE03400,46.192276,11.865274,531
SHAPE03400,46.191765,11.864717,532
SHAPE03400,46.191677,11.864539,533
SHAPE03400,46.191666,11.864273,534
SHAPE03400,46.19167,11.863923,535
SHAPE03400,46.191525,11.863572,536
SHAPE03400,46.191437,11.863236,537
SHAPE03400,46.19133,11.862899,538
SHAPE03400,46.191246,11.862695,539
SHAPE03400,46.19098,11.862302,540
SHAPE03400,46.190388,11.861604,541
SHAPE03400,46.19012,11.861417,542
SHAPE03400,46.189945,11.861412,543
SHAPE03400,46.189896,11.86142,544
SHAPE03400,46.18989,11.861486,545
SHAPE03400,46.18986,11.861549,546
SHAPE03400,46.189823,11.861566,547
SHAPE03400,46.189766,11.861576,548
SHAPE03400,46.189674,11.861547,549
SHAPE03400,46.189445,11.861495,550
SHAPE03400,46.189358,11.861498,551
SHAPE03400,46.189262,11.861541,552
SHAPE03400,46.189182,11.86158,553
SHAPE03400,46.189114,11.861635,554
SHAPE03400,46.189045,11.861731,555
SHAPE03400,46.188995,11.861839,556
SHAPE03400,46.188942,11.86201,557
SHAPE03400,46.188927,11.862159,558
SHAPE03400,46.18892,11.862337,559
SHAPE03400,46.18893,11.862491,560
SHAPE03400,46.18894,11.862644,561
SHAPE03400,46.188965,11.86293,562
SHAPE03400,46.18897,11.863257,563
SHAPE03400,46.188957,11.863366,564
SHAPE03400,46.18894,11.863433,565
SHAPE03400,46.18886,11.863538,566
SHAPE03400,46.188778,11.863621,567
SHAPE03400,46.188633,11.863752,568
SHAPE03400,46.188602,11.863804,569
SHAPE03400,46.188595,11.863865,570
SHAPE03400,46.188614,11.863953,571
SHAPE03400,46.188644,11.863991,572
SHAPE03400,46.18868,11.864006,573
SHAPE03400,46.188824,11.863986,574
SHAPE03400,46.188972,11.863943,575
SHAPE03400,46.18905,11.863929,576
SHAPE03400,46.18913,11.863953,577
SHAPE03400,46.189156,11.863977,578
SHAPE03400,46.18918,11.864006,579
SHAPE03400,46.18919,11.864085,580
SHAPE03400,46.189182,11.864157,581
SHAPE03400,46.18916,11.864205,582
SHAPE03400,46.189137,11.864235,583
SHAPE03400,46.189056,11.864298,584
SHAPE03400,46.18898,11.864347,585
SHAPE03400,46.188553,11.864527,586
SHAPE03400,46.188454,11.864572,587
SHAPE03400,46.18835,11.8646,588
SHAPE03400,46.188034,11.864619,589
SHAPE03400,46.18793,11.864665,590
SHAPE03400,46.18783,11.864728,591
SHAPE03400,46.187733,11.864801,592
SHAPE03400,46.187637,11.8649,593
SHAPE03400,46.187508,11.865035,594
SHAPE03400,46.187443,11.865072,595
SHAPE03400,46.18738,11.865096,596
SHAPE03400,46.18729,11.865128,597
SHAPE03400,46.187244,11.865155,598
SHAPE03400,46.187202,11.865211,599
SHAPE03400,46.187157,11.865315,600
SHAPE03400,46.187138,11.86539,601
SHAPE03400,46.187122,11.865499,602
SHAPE03400,46.18711,11.8657,603
SHAPE03400,46.187088,11.865974,604
SHAPE03400,46.187057,11.866268,605
SHAPE03400,46.186985,11.866608,606
SHAPE03400,46.1869,11.866937,607
SHAPE03400,46.186825,11.867172,608
SHAPE03400,46.186745,11.867439,609
SHAPE03400,46.186405,11.868421,610
SHAPE03400,46.18635,11.868567,611
SHAPE03400,46.18632,11.868677,612
SHAPE03400,46.186306,11.868823,613
SHAPE03400,46.186287,11.869103,614
SHAPE03400,46.18627,11.869226,615
SHAPE03400,46.186234,11.869329,616
SHAPE03400,46.186172,11.869403,617
SHAPE03400,46.1861,11.869436,618
SHAPE03400,46.18586,11.869434,619
SHAPE03400,46.185787,11.869447,620
SHAPE03400,46.18572,11.869485,621
SHAPE03400,46.185673,11.869561,622
SHAPE03400,46.185654,11.869659,623
SHAPE03400,46.18566,11.86976,624
SHAPE03400,46.1857,11.869843,625
SHAPE03400,46.18577,11.869887,626
SHAPE03400,46.185852,11.8699,627
SHAPE03400,46.186115,11.869883,628
SHAPE03400,46.1862,11.869895,629
SHAPE03400,46.18627,11.869944,630
SHAPE03400,46.186317,11.870031,631
SHAPE03400,46.186333,11.870143,632
SHAPE03400,46.186314,11.870255,633
SHAPE03400,46.186264,11.870352,634
SHAPE03400,46.186073,11.870625,635
SHAPE03400,46.186016,11.870738,636
SHAPE03400,46.185966,11.870858,637
SHAPE03400,46.185894,11.871097,638
SHAPE03400,46.18585,11.87134,639
SHAPE03400,46.185844,11.871467,640
SHAPE03400,46.185852,11.871595,641
SHAPE03400,46.18594,11.872155,642
SHAPE03400,46.185986,11.872462,643
SHAPE03400,46.185993,11.872618,644
SHAPE03400,46.18598,11.872779,645
SHAPE03400,46.185955,11.872951,646
SHAPE03400,46.18592,11.873098,647
SHAPE03400,46.185886,11.873197,648
SHAPE03400,46.185825,11.873335,649
SHAPE03400,46.185658,11.873615,650
SHAPE03400,46.18543,11.873934,651
SHAPE03400,46.18543,11.873934,652
SHAPE03400,46.185204,11.874248,653
SHAPE03400,46.185184,11.874277,654
SHAPE03400,46.18513,11.874364,655
SHAPE03400,46.185066,11.87449,656
SHAPE03400,46.185013,11.874631,657
SHAPE03400,46.18498,11.874801,658
SHAPE03400,46.184967,11.874944,659
SHAPE03400,46.184963,11.875123,660
SHAPE03400,46.18497,11.875284,661
SHAPE03400,46.184986,11.875427,662
SHAPE03400,46.185112,11.876285,663
SHAPE03400,46.18516,11.876604,664
SHAPE03400,46.185287,11.877934,665
SHAPE03400,46.185345,11.878425,666
SHAPE03400,46.185375,11.878592,667
SHAPE03400,46.185413,11.878757,668
SHAPE03400,46.185463,11.878923,669
SHAPE03400,46.18561,11.879341,670
SHAPE03400,46.185863,11.88006,671
SHAPE03400,46.186466,11.881773,672
SHAPE03400,46.186825,11.882799,673
SHAPE03400,46.186916,11.883138,674
SHAPE03400,46.187153,11.883977,675
SHAPE03400,46.187256,11.884288,676
SHAPE03400,46.187336,11.884493,677
SHAPE03400,46.1874,11.884635,678
SHAPE03400,46.187992,11.885482,679
SHAPE03400,46.188652,11.886465,680
SHAPE03400,46.18899,11.886953,681
SHAPE03400,46.18907,11.887085,682
SHAPE03400,46.189144,11.887228,683
SHAPE03400,46.189205,11.887381,684
SHAPE03400,46.189255,11.88754,685
SHAPE03400,46.189293,11.887705,686
SHAPE03400,46.189423,11.888543,687
SHAPE03400,46.18949,11.888861,688
SHAPE03400,46.189568,11.889161,689
SHAPE03400,46.18973,11.889656,690
SHAPE03400,46.18978,11.889739,691
SHAPE03400,46.189846,11.889783,692
SHAPE03400,46.189922,11.889791,693
SHAPE03400,46.190002,11.889772,694
SHAPE03400,46.190258,11.889656,695
SHAPE03400,46.190346,11.889632,696
SHAPE03400,46.190437,11.889634,697
SHAPE03400,46.19048,11.889657,698
SHAPE03400,46.19051,11.8897,699
SHAPE03400,46.190548,11.889818,700
SHAPE03400,46.190563,11.889956,701
SHAPE03400,46.19057,11.890203,702
SHAPE03400,46.190582,11.890315,703
SHAPE03400,46.190617,11.890423,704
SHAPE03400,46.190674,11.890512,705
SHAPE03400,46.19075,11.890565,706
SHAPE03400,46.190834,11.890574,707
SHAPE03400,46.190926,11.890542,708
SHAPE03400,46.191006,11.890475,709
SHAPE03400,46.191074,11.890378,710
SHAPE03400,46.191128,11.890258,711
SHAPE03400,46.1912,11.890021,712
SHAPE03400,46.19125,11.889942,713
SHAPE03400,46.19128,11.88991,714
SHAPE03400,46.191322,11.889899,715
SHAPE03400,46.191357,11.88993,716
SHAPE03400,46.191364,11.889973,717
SHAPE03400,46.19137,11.890063,718
SHAPE03400,46.191307,11.890378,719
SHAPE03400,46.1913,11.890489,720
SHAPE03400,46.191307,11.890715,721
SHAPE03400,46.19134,11.891255,722
SHAPE03400,46.191357,11.891336,723
SHAPE03400,46.19139,11.891387,724
SHAPE03400,46.19144,11.891385,725
SHAPE03400,46.191494,11.891327,726
SHAPE03400,46.19153,11.891227,727
SHAPE03400,46.191704,11.890272,728
SHAPE03400,46.191742,11.890155,729
SHAPE03400,46.191784,11.890092,730
SHAPE03400,46.191807,11.89009,731
SHAPE03400,46.191826,11.890098,732
SHAPE03400,46.19184,11.890115,733
SHAPE03400,46.191864,11.890151,734
SHAPE03400,46.191864,11.890245,735
SHAPE03400,46.191868,11.890554,736
SHAPE03400,46.191868,11.89068,737
SHAPE03400,46.191906,11.891188,738
SHAPE03400,46.191925,11.891446,739
SHAPE03400,46.191944,11.892159,740
SHAPE03400,46.19193,11.892469,741
SHAPE03400,46.191883,11.892946,742
SHAPE03400,46.191875,11.893111,743
SHAPE03400,46.191887,11.893783,744
SHAPE03400,46.19188,11.894298,745
SHAPE03400,46.191868,11.894469,746
SHAPE03400,46.19176,11.895504,747
SHAPE03400,46.19164,11.896996,748
SHAPE03400,46.19164,11.897083,749
SHAPE03400,46.191658,11.897154,750
SHAPE03400,46.1917,11.897189,751
SHAPE03400,46.191753,11.897171,752
SHAPE03400,46.1918,11.897106,753
SHAPE03400,46.191975,11.896736,754
SHAPE03400,46.192017,11.896667,755
SHAPE03400,46.192066,11.896636,756
SHAPE03400,46.192116,11.896652,757
SHAPE03400,46.192154,11.896703,758
SHAPE03400,46.192158,11.896801,759
SHAPE03400,46.1921,11.897342,760
SHAPE03400,46.192093,11.897604,761
SHAPE03400,46.192097,11.897733,762
SHAPE03400,46.19222,11.899364,763
SHAPE03400,46.192284,11.89987,764
SHAPE03400,46.192352,11.900207,765
SHAPE03400,46.19237,11.900365,766
SHAPE03400,46.192448,11.900773,767
SHAPE03400,46.192474,11.900928,768
SHAPE03400,46.1925,11.901143,769
SHAPE03400,46.192513,11.901245,770
SHAPE03400,46.192577,11.901883,771
SHAPE03400,46.19262,11.902388,772
SHAPE03400,46.192657,11.902734,773
SHAPE03400,46.192657,11.902734,774
SHAPE03400,46.192696,11.903065,775
SHAPE03400,46.19285,11.904232,776
SHAPE03400,46.19295,11.904848,777
SHAPE03400,46.193012,11.905212,778
SHAPE03400,46.193012,11.905212,779
SHAPE03400,46.193047,11.90542,780
SHAPE03400,46.193134,11.905889,781
SHAPE03400,46.19321,11.906317,782
SHAPE03400,46.193253,11.906586,783
SHAPE03400,46.193314,11.907008,784
SHAPE03400,46.193386,11.908064,785
SHAPE03400,46.193474,11.909005,786
SHAPE03400,46.193497,11.909396,787
SHAPE03400,46.193512,11.910171,788
SHAPE03400,46.193535,11.910518,789
SHAPE03400,46.193558,11.910682,790
SHAPE03400,46.19359,11.910844,791
SHAPE03400,46.194126,11.913129,792
SHAPE03400,46.194176,11.913463,793
SHAPE03400,46.19419,11.91363,794
SHAPE03400,46.194218,11.91425,795
SHAPE03400,46.194237,11.914379,796
SHAPE03400,46.194267,11.914487,797
SHAPE03400,46.19432,11.914568,798
SHAPE03400,46.1944,11.914623,799
SHAPE03400,46.19459,11.914681,800
SHAPE03400,46.194916,11.914751,801
SHAPE03400,46.195026,11.914792,802
SHAPE03400,46.19513,11.91485,803
SHAPE03400,46.19523,11.914929,804
SHAPE03400,46.19532,11.91502,805
SHAPE03400,46.195404,11.915124,806
SHAPE03400,46.19571,11.915581,807
SHAPE03400,46.195858,11.915817,808
SHAPE03400,46.196056,11.916201,809
SHAPE03400,46.196297,11.916734,810
SHAPE03400,46.196438,11.916975,811
SHAPE03400,46.19668,11.917299,812
SHAPE03400,46.197025,11.917688,813
SHAPE03400,46.197197,11.917892,814
SHAPE03400,46.197346,11.918117,815
SHAPE03400,46.197407,11.918237,816
SHAPE03400,46.197437,11.918306,817
SHAPE03400,46.197437,11.918306,818
SHAPE03400,46.19746,11.918359,819
SHAPE03400,46.1975,11.918483,820
SHAPE03400,46.197563,11.918706,821
SHAPE03400,46.197594,11.918867,822
SHAPE03400,46.19762,11.919005,823
SHAPE03400,46.19766,11.919495,824
SHAPE03400,46.19766,11.919756,825
SHAPE03400,46.19763,11.919968,826
SHAPE03400,46.197517,11.920322,827
SHAPE03400,46.197247,11.920531,828
SHAPE03400,46.197243,11.92076,829
SHAPE03400,46.19736,11.920951,830
SHAPE03400,46.19754,11.920938,831
SHAPE03400,46.198032,11.920828,832
SHAPE03400,46.19827,11.920786,833
SHAPE03400,46.198498,11.92078,834
SHAPE03400,46.19867,11.92082,835
SHAPE03400,46.198795,11.920881,836
SHAPE03400,46.198925,11.920973,837
SHAPE03400,46.199062,11.921119,838
SHAPE03400,46.19914,11.921208,839
SHAPE03400,46.19919,11.921238,840
SHAPE03400,46.199245,11.921249,841
SHAPE03400,46.1994,11.921258,842
SHAPE03400,46.19962,11.921244,843
SHAPE03400,46.2006,11.920991,844
SHAPE03400,46.200798,11.921,845
SHAPE03400,46.200905,11.920959,846
SHAPE03400,46.20103,11.920877,847
SHAPE03400,46.20113,11.920839,848
SHAPE03400,46.201225,11.920846,849
SHAPE03400,46.201378,11.920897,850
SHAPE03400,46.20199,11.921215,851
SHAPE03400,46.20242,11.921247,852
SHAPE03400,46.202896,11.921073,853
SHAPE03400,46.20351,11.920794,854
SHAPE03400,46.2039,11.920388,855
SHAPE03400,46.20402,11.92026,856
SHAPE03400,46.20407,11.920218,857
SHAPE03400,46.2041,11.920205,858
SHAPE03400,46.204136,11.920219,859
SHAPE03400,46.204185,11.920296,860
SHAPE03400,46.204178,11.920363,861
SHAPE03400,46.204155,11.920423,862
SHAPE03400,46.203854,11.920739,863
SHAPE03400,46.203552,11.921058,864
SHAPE03400,46.202877,11.921686,865
SHAPE03400,46.202045,11.92216,866
SHAPE03400,46.201748,11.922308,867
SHAPE03400,46.201717,11.922329,868
SHAPE03400,46.20169,11.922384,869
SHAPE03400,46.201706,11.922457,870
SHAPE03400,46.201725,11.922489,871
SHAPE03400,46.201763,11.922504,872
SHAPE03400,46.201946,11.922538,873
SHAPE03400,46.203114,11.922705,874
SHAPE03400,46.203228,11.922715,875
SHAPE03400,46.203407,11.922745,876
SHAPE03400,46.203495,11.922749,877
SHAPE03400,46.20358,11.922744,878
SHAPE03400,46.20369,11.922711,879
SHAPE03400,46.203747,11.922647,880
SHAPE03400,46.20378,11.922601,881
SHAPE03400,46.203842,11.922478,882
SHAPE03400,46.203896,11.922358,883
SHAPE03400,46.203957,11.92222,884
SHAPE03400,46.204014,11.922098,885
SHAPE03400,46.20407,11.921955,886
SHAPE03400,46.20411,11.921881,887
SHAPE03400,46.20416,11.92184,888
SHAPE03400,46.20423,11.921809,889
SHAPE03400,46.20429,11.921848,890
SHAPE03400,46.20442,11.922013,891
SHAPE03400,46.20456,11.922183,892
SHAPE03400,46.20467,11.922333,893
SHAPE03400,46.204865,11.92264,894
SHAPE03400,46.204956,11.922863,895
SHAPE03400,46.205013,11.923139,896
SHAPE03400,46.20506,11.923299,897
SHAPE03400,46.205124,11.923419,898
SHAPE03400,46.205246,11.923541,899
SHAPE03400,46.205498,11.923667,900
SHAPE03400,46.205547,11.923736,901
SHAPE03400,46.20557,11.923879,902
SHAPE03400,46.20554,11.923996,903
SHAPE03400,46.2055,11.924056,904
SHAPE03400,46.20527,11.924143,905
SHAPE03400,46.205032,11.924237,906
SHAPE03400,46.204903,11.924352,907
SHAPE03400,46.204838,11.924578,908
SHAPE03400,46.20476,11.92488,909
SHAPE03400,46.204758,11.925162,910
SHAPE03400,46.20488,11.925487,911
SHAPE03400,46.20516,11.926118,912
SHAPE03400,46.205307,11.92645,913
SHAPE03400,46.205654,11.927207,914
SHAPE03400,46.205715,11.927302,915
SHAPE03400,46.205833,11.927381,916
SHAPE03400,46.206142,11.927493,917
SHAPE03400,46.206333,11.927524,918
SHAPE03400,46.206543,11.927463,919
SHAPE03400,46.206833,11.927374,920
SHAPE03400,46.20709,11.927301,921
SHAPE03400,46.20714,11.9273,922
SHAPE03400,46.20714,11.9273,923
SHAPE03400,46.207184,11.927299,924
SHAPE03400,46.20726,11.927353,925
SHAPE03400,46.20731,11.927464,926
SHAPE03400,46.20737,11.927657,927
SHAPE03400,46.20741,11.927852,928
SHAPE03400,46.20749,11.927987,929
SHAPE03400,46.20754,11.928102,930
SHAPE03400,46.207516,11.928139,931
SHAPE03400,46.20742,11.928222,932
SHAPE03400,46.20731,11.928278,933
SHAPE03400,46.20702,11.92841,934
SHAPE03400,46.206684,11.928521,935
SHAPE03400,46.20645,11.928596,936
SHAPE03400,46.206207,11.928624,937
SHAPE03400,46.205624,11.92883,938
SHAPE03400,46.20565,11.928928,939
SHAPE03400,46.20567,11.929002,940
SHAPE03400,46.20567,11.929002,941
SHAPE03400,46.2058,11.929483,942
SHAPE03400,46.20585,11.929667,943
SHAPE03400,46.20581,11.92988,944
SHAPE03400,46.2057,11.93007,945
SHAPE03400,46.204823,11.930516,946
SHAPE03400,46.20468,11.930571,947
SHAPE03400,46.204456,11.930529,948
SHAPE03400,46.20419,11.930326,949
SHAPE03400,46.20403,11.930195,950
SHAPE03400,46.20396,11.930148,951
SHAPE03400,46.20392,11.930137,952
SHAPE03400,46.20381,11.930109,953
SHAPE03400,46.203518,11.930114,954
SHAPE03400,46.203518,11.930114,955
SHAPE03400,46.20323,11.930119,956
SHAPE03400,46.202793,11.930152,957
SHAPE03400,46.20273,11.930154,958
SHAPE03400,46.20268,11.93012,959
SHAPE03400,46.20264,11.930044,960
SHAPE03400,46.202637,11.929955,961
SHAPE03400,46.202644,11.929828,962
SHAPE03400,46.202663,11.92973,963
SHAPE03400,46.20271,11.929688,964
SHAPE03400,46.20298,11.929563,965
SHAPE03400,46.203056,11.929491,966
SHAPE03400,46.203083,11.929467,967
SHAPE03400,46.203148,11.929393,968
SHAPE03400,46.203205,11.929294,969
SHAPE03400,46.20326,11.929148,970
SHAPE03400,46.203293,11.929017,971
SHAPE03400,46.203327,11.928859,972
SHAPE03400,46.20334,11.928695,973
SHAPE03400,46.203342,11.928532,974
SHAPE03400,46.20335,11.928385,975
SHAPE03400,46.20333,11.928227,976
SHAPE03400,46.2033,11.92813,977
SHAPE03400,46.20326,11.928082,978
SHAPE03400,46.203205,11.928073,979
SHAPE03400,46.203144,11.928064,980
SHAPE03400,46.203087,11.928086,981
SHAPE03400,46.202965,11.928272,982
SHAPE03400,46.202892,11.92834,983
SHAPE03400,46.202843,11.928361,984
SHAPE03400,46.202797,11.928347,985
SHAPE03400,46.20275,11.928296,986
SHAPE03400,46.202652,11.928102,987
SHAPE03400,46.202564,11.927922,988
SHAPE03400,46.202515,11.92788,989
SHAPE03400,46.202457,11.927862,990
SHAPE03400,46.20237,11.927867,991
SHAPE03400,46.20226,11.927901,992
SHAPE03400,46.201405,11.92813,993
SHAPE03400,46.20132,11.928163,994
SHAPE03400,46.201237,11.928185,995
SHAPE03400,46.201176,11.928219,996
SHAPE03400,46.201088,11.928343,997
SHAPE03400,46.20106,11.928456,998
SHAPE03400,46.20106,11.928717,999
SHAPE03400,46.201073,11.928844,1000
SHAPE03400,46.201084,11.928981,1001
SHAPE03400,46.20112,11.929241,1002
SHAPE03400,46.201126,11.929367,1003
SHAPE03400,46.20112,11.929487,1004
SHAPE03400,46.201096,11.9296,1005
SHAPE03400,46.20105,11.929693,1006
SHAPE03400,46.200996,11.929764,1007
SHAPE03400,46.200928,11.929805,1008
SHAPE03400,46.20086,11.929814,1009
SHAPE03400,46.200787,11.929798,1010
SHAPE03400,46.200638,11.929722,1011
SHAPE03400,46.200554,11.929714,1012
SHAPE03400,46.200474,11.929739,1013
SHAPE03400,46.200405,11.929799,1014
SHAPE03400,46.200356,11.92989,1015
SHAPE03400,46.20033,11.929999,1016
SHAPE03400,46.200325,11.930116,1017
SHAPE03400,46.200344,11.930229,1018
SHAPE03400,46.200405,11.930452,1019
SHAPE03400,46.200424,11.930566,1020
SHAPE03400,46.200417,11.930672,1021
SHAPE03400,46.200382,11.930765,1022
SHAPE03400,46.200333,11.930831,1023
SHAPE03400,46.200268,11.93086,1024
SHAPE03400,46.200195,11.930851,1025
SHAPE03400,46.200123,11.930817,1026
SHAPE03400,46.19963,11.93051,1027
SHAPE03400,46.199543,11.930465,1028
SHAPE03400,46.199448,11.930448,1029
SHAPE03400,46.19936,11.930467,1030
SHAPE03400,46.199284,11.9305,1031
SHAPE03400,46.199215,11.930539,1032
SHAPE03400,46.199112,11.93059,1033
SHAPE03400,46.19903,11.9307,1034
SHAPE03400,46.198994,11.930837,1035
SHAPE03400,46.198975,11.930971,1036
SHAPE03400,46.198994,11.931142,1037
SHAPE03400,46.199047,11.931303,1038
SHAPE03400,46.199078,11.931381,1039
SHAPE03400,46.19912,11.931478,1040
SHAPE03400,46.199146,11.931571,1041
SHAPE03400,46.199146,11.931664,1042
SHAPE03400,46.19912,11.931736,1043
SHAPE03400,46.19907,11.931797,1044
SHAPE03400,46.198868,11.931833,1045
SHAPE03400,46.198803,11.931856,1046
SHAPE03400,46.198734,11.931907,1047
SHAPE03400,46.198696,11.931955,1048
SHAPE03400,46.198654,11.932101,1049
SHAPE03400,46.19864,11.932345,1050
SHAPE03400,46.1986,11.932472,1051
SHAPE03400,46.19858,11.932552,1052
SHAPE03400,46.19852,11.932611,1053
SHAPE03400,46.19848,11.9326,1054
SHAPE03400,46.19845,11.932557,1055
SHAPE03400,46.19836,11.932445,1056
SHAPE03400,46.198185,11.932271,1057
SHAPE03400,46.198105,11.932222,1058
SHAPE03400,46.198017,11.932229,1059
SHAPE03400,46.197914,11.932256,1060
SHAPE03400,46.1978,11.932332,1061
SHAPE03400,46.19775,11.932401,1062
SHAPE03400,46.19774,11.932487,1063
SHAPE03400,46.197735,11.932558,1064
SHAPE03400,46.197742,11.93264,1065
SHAPE03400,46.19792,11.933723,1066
SHAPE03400,46.19792,11.933907,1067
SHAPE03400,46.1979,11.933992,1068
SHAPE03400,46.197865,11.934031,1069
SHAPE03400,46.19779,11.934082,1070
SHAPE03400,46.1977,11.934094,1071
SHAPE03400,46.197624,11.93411,1072
SHAPE03400,46.19696,11.934312,1073
SHAPE03400,46.19688,11.934349,1074
SHAPE03400,46.19681,11.934407,1075
SHAPE03400,46.19675,11.934482,1076
SHAPE03400,46.19671,11.934567,1077
SHAPE03400,46.196674,11.934664,1078
SHAPE03400,46.196648,11.934767,1079
SHAPE03400,46.19664,11.934873,1080
SHAPE03400,46.196648,11.934978,1081
SHAPE03400,46.196686,11.935184,1082
SHAPE03400,46.196686,11.935286,1083
SHAPE03400,46.19667,11.935385,1084
SHAPE03400,46.19661,11.935578,1085
SHAPE03400,46.196594,11.935687,1086
SHAPE03400,46.196594,11.935798,1087
SHAPE03400,46.19674,11.936658,1088
SHAPE03400,46.196743,11.936758,1089
SHAPE03400,46.196728,11.936849,1090
SHAPE03400,46.196693,11.936931,1091
SHAPE03400,46.196598,11.937073,1092
SHAPE03400,46.19656,11.937161,1093
SHAPE03400,46.19654,11.937263,1094
SHAPE03400,46.196495,11.937693,1095
SHAPE03400,46.196457,11.937901,1096
SHAPE03400,46.1964,11.938077,1097
SHAPE03400,46.196064,11.938935,1098
SHAPE03400,46.195988,11.939173,1099
SHAPE03400,46.195873,11.939533,1100
SHAPE03400,46.195667,11.940357,1101
SHAPE03400,46.19531,11.941522,1102
SHAPE03400,46.195263,11.941694,1103
SHAPE03400,46.19518,11.942012,1104
SHAPE03400,46.195126,11.942193,1105
SHAPE03400,46.19506,11.942401,1106
SHAPE03400,46.195045,11.942532,1107
SHAPE03400,46.195004,11.942576,1108
SHAPE03400,46.19492,11.942646,1109
SHAPE03400,46.19485,11.942721,1110
SHAPE03400,46.194817,11.942767,1111
SHAPE03400,46.194805,11.942816,1112
SHAPE03400,46.19481,11.942871,1113
SHAPE03400,46.19484,11.942961,1114
SHAPE03400,46.194878,11.94313,1115
SHAPE03400,46.194946,11.943299,1116
SHAPE03400,46.194973,11.943377,1117
SHAPE03402,45.864845,11.190051,1
SHAPE03402,45.86489,11.189906,2
SHAPE03402,45.864986,11.189525,3
SHAPE03402,45.86522,11.189152,4
SHAPE03402,45.865303,11.189014,5
SHAPE03402,45.8654,11.188933,6
SHAPE03402,45.865482,11.18885,7
SHAPE03402,45.86553,11.188711,8
SHAPE03402,45.865555,11.188507,9
SHAPE03402,45.86554,11.188317,10
SHAPE03402,45.865536,11.188133,11
SHAPE03402,45.86561,11.187948,12
SHAPE03402,45.865704,11.187807,13
SHAPE03402,45.865738,11.187767,14
SHAPE03402,45.865776,11.187706,15
SHAPE03402,45.86579,11.187646,16
SHAPE03402,45.865795,11.187537,17
SHAPE03402,45.865772,11.18742,18
SHAPE03402,45.86567,11.187224,19
SHAPE03402,45.865635,11.187113,20
SHAPE03402,45.865646,11.186972,21
SHAPE03402,45.865715,11.186732,22
SHAPE03402,45.8658,11.186578,23
SHAPE03402,45.86601,11.18635,24
SHAPE03402,45.866104,11.186164,25
SHAPE03402,45.866222,11.185937,26
SHAPE03402,45.866287,11.185707,27
SHAPE03402,45.866314,11.185242,28
SHAPE03402,45.866344,11.184369,29
SHAPE03402,45.866344,11.184369,30
SHAPE03402,45.86636,11.183988,31
SHAPE03402,45.86636,11.183783,32
SHAPE03402,45.866394,11.183571,33
SHAPE03402,45.866447,11.183487,34
SHAPE03402,45.866512,11.183449,35
SHAPE03402,45.866665,11.183455,36
SHAPE03402,45.86684,11.183508,37
SHAPE03402,45.86705,11.183556,38
SHAPE03402,45.867123,11.183545,39
SHAPE03402,45.86721,11.183481,40
SHAPE03402,45.867237,11.183402,41
SHAPE03402,45.86724,11.183265,42
SHAPE03402,45.867218,11.183083,43
SHAPE03402,45.86717,11.182866,44
SHAPE03402,45.867153,11.1826,45
SHAPE03402,45.86718,11.182109,46
SHAPE03402,45.86718,11.182109,47
SHAPE03402,45.867214,11.181412,48
SHAPE03402,45.867233,11.181234,49
SHAPE03402,45.867283,11.181106,50
SHAPE03402,45.867363,11.180979,51
SHAPE03402,45.867542,11.180826,52
SHAPE03402,45.867653,11.180678,53
SHAPE03402,45.867683,11.18052,54
SHAPE03402,45.867664,11.180296,55
SHAPE03402,45.867638,11.179897,56
SHAPE03402,45.86767,11.179655,57
SHAPE03402,45.86766,11.179543,58
SHAPE03402,45.86761,11.179484,59
SHAPE03402,45.86753,11.179483,60
SHAPE03402,45.867493,11.179606,61
SHAPE03402,45.867466,11.180166,62
SHAPE03402,45.867435,11.180429,63
SHAPE03402,45.867386,11.180555,64
SHAPE03402,45.867332,11.180582,65
SHAPE03402,45.867275,11.18056,66
SHAPE03402,45.867245,11.18047,67
SHAPE03402,45.86723,11.180162,68
SHAPE03402,45.86723,11.180162,69
SHAPE03402,45.867203,11.179696,70
SHAPE03402,45.867172,11.179375,71
SHAPE03402,45.86716,11.179079,72
SHAPE03402,45.8672,11.178899,73
SHAPE03402,45.867268,11.178773,74
SHAPE03402,45.86734,11.178661,75
SHAPE03402,45.8675,11.178503,76
SHAPE03402,45.867603,11.178387,77
SHAPE03402,45.867653,11.178261,78
SHAPE03402,45.867653,11.178123,79
SHAPE03402,45.86759,11.178011,80
SHAPE03402,45.86749,11.177972,81
SHAPE03402,45.867283,11.17794,82
SHAPE03402,45.86714,11.177898,83
SHAPE03402,45.867054,11.177854,84
SHAPE03402,45.866966,11.177674,85
SHAPE03402,45.866913,11.177416,86
SHAPE03402,45.86693,11.177219,87
SHAPE03402,45.86699,11.176976,88
SHAPE03402,45.867092,11.176812,89
SHAPE03402,45.867134,11.176745,90
SHAPE03402,45.867355,11.176518,91
SHAPE03402,45.867443,11.176423,92
SHAPE03402,45.86751,11.17627,93
SHAPE03402,45.867653,11.176112,94
SHAPE03402,45.867943,11.175888,95
SHAPE03402,45.86833,11.175542,96
SHAPE03402,45.868717,11.175061,97
SHAPE03402,45.86883,11.174841,98
SHAPE03402,45.8689,11.174551,99
SHAPE03402,45.86904,11.1743,100
SHAPE03402,45.869385,11.173615,101
SHAPE03402,45.869747,11.173054,102
SHAPE03402,45.870308,11.172089,103
SHAPE03402,45.870415,11.17164,104
SHAPE03402,45.870518,11.171402,105
SHAPE03402,45.87071,11.171097,106
SHAPE03402,45.870804,11.170753,107
SHAPE03402,45.870865,11.170331,108
SHAPE03402,45.870968,11.170118,109
SHAPE03402,45.871212,11.169761,110
SHAPE03402,45.871307,11.16938,111
SHAPE03402,45.87136,11.16895,112
SHAPE03402,45.87143,11.168712,113
SHAPE03402,45.871952,11.167669,114
SHAPE03402,45.872246,11.167154,115
SHAPE03402,45.872643,11.166693,116
SHAPE03402,45.872875,11.166471,117
SHAPE03402,45.87298,11.166324,118
SHAPE03402,45.873077,11.166155,119
SHAPE03402,45.873173,11.165956,120
SHAPE03402,45.873253,11.165823,121
SHAPE03402,45.873287,11.165816,122
SHAPE03402,45.873314,11.165698,123
SHAPE03402,45.87334,11.165585,124
SHAPE03402,45.873356,11.165481,125
SHAPE03402,45.873455,11.164916,126
SHAPE03402,45.87358,11.164614,127
SHAPE03402,45.873787,11.164313,128
SHAPE03402,45.873833,11.164258,129
SHAPE03402,45.873833,11.164258,130
SHAPE03402,45.873886,11.164192,131
SHAPE03402,45.873993,11.164053,132
SHAPE03402,45.87408,11.163902,133
SHAPE03402,45.874146,11.163627,134
SHAPE03402,45.874195,11.163303,135
SHAPE03402,45.87424,11.162985,136
SHAPE03402,45.87437,11.162561,137
SHAPE03402,45.87453,11.162229,138
SHAPE03402,45.874825,11.161733,139
SHAPE03402,45.87518,11.161186,140
SHAPE03402,45.875244,11.161106,141
SHAPE03402,45.875244,11.161106,142
SHAPE03402,45.87539,11.160932,143
SHAPE03402,45.87565,11.160714,144
SHAPE03402,45.875927,11.160438,145
SHAPE03402,45.876083,11.160256,146
SHAPE03402,45.87642,11.16004,147
SHAPE03402,45.876667,11.159691,148
SHAPE03402,45.876762,11.159555,149
SHAPE03402,45.876793,11.159509,150
SHAPE03402,45.876827,11.159375,151
SHAPE03402,45.876823,11.159213,152
SHAPE03402,45.876816,11.15896,153
SHAPE03402,45.876873,11.158812,154
SHAPE03402,45.876945,11.158681,155
SHAPE03402,45.877056,11.158378,156
SHAPE03402,45.877094,11.158253,157
SHAPE03402,45.87723,11.158077,158
SHAPE03402,45.877304,11.157887,159
SHAPE03402,45.877304,11.157887,160
SHAPE03402,45.877357,11.15753,161
SHAPE03402,45.87744,11.157337,162
SHAPE03402,45.877586,11.157198,163
SHAPE03402,45.877785,11.157053,164
SHAPE03402,45.877937,11.156907,165
SHAPE03402,45.877968,11.156753,166
SHAPE03402,45.877937,11.156667,167
SHAPE03402,45.87784,11.156479,168
SHAPE03402,45.877735,11.156097,169
SHAPE03402,45.877647,11.155575,170
SHAPE03402,45.877632,11.155664,171
SHAPE03402,45.877632,11.155664,172
SHAPE03402,45.877647,11.155575,173
SHAPE03402,45.87761,11.155287,174
SHAPE03402,45.87763,11.155103,175
SHAPE03402,45.877636,11.155011,176
SHAPE03402,45.877758,11.154839,177
SHAPE03402,45.878,11.154756,178
SHAPE03402,45.8783,11.154706,179
SHAPE03402,45.878345,11.154698,180
SHAPE03402,45.87848,11.154646,181
SHAPE03402,45.87857,11.154561,182
SHAPE03402,45.878616,11.154387,183
SHAPE03402,45.878613,11.154065,184
SHAPE03402,45.87856,11.153728,185
SHAPE03402,45.878506,11.153393,186
SHAPE03402,45.87855,11.15318,187
SHAPE03402,45.878635,11.153028,188
SHAPE03402,45.878696,11.153011,189
SHAPE03402,45.87875,11.152904,190
SHAPE03402,45.8788,11.152802,191
SHAPE03402,45.87886,11.152602,192
SHAPE03402,45.87892,11.152408,193
SHAPE03402,45.87892,11.152408,194
SHAPE03402,45.878983,11.152213,195
SHAPE03402,45.87899,11.152081,196
SHAPE03402,45.879005,11.151934,197
SHAPE03402,45.879032,11.151857,198
SHAPE03402,45.87909,11.151782,199
SHAPE03402,45.879147,11.15169,200
SHAPE03402,45.8792,11.15158,201
SHAPE03402,45.879227,11.151454,202
SHAPE03402,45.879242,11.151312,203
SHAPE03402,45.87923,11.151136,204
SHAPE03402,45.8791,11.150835,205
SHAPE03402,45.879005,11.150604,206
SHAPE03402,45.878952,11.150445,207
SHAPE03402,45.87894,11.150376,208
SHAPE03402,45.878933,11.150234,209
SHAPE03402,45.878952,11.150075,210
SHAPE03402,45.878956,11.150028,211
SHAPE03402,45.87898,11.149885,212
SHAPE03402,45.878975,11.149741,213
SHAPE03402,45.878967,11.149671,214
SHAPE03402,45.878952,11.149585,215
SHAPE03402,45.878944,11.14957,216
SHAPE03402,45.878914,11.149463,217
SHAPE03402,45.8789,11.149408,218
SHAPE03402,45.87884,11.149181,219
SHAPE03402,45.878735,11.148808,220
SHAPE03402,45.87873,11.148788,221
SHAPE03402,45.87873,11.148788,222
SHAPE03402,45.878616,11.14835,223
SHAPE03402,45.878487,11.147924,224
SHAPE03402,45.878418,11.147634,225
SHAPE03402,45.8784,11.147552,226
SHAPE03402,45.878376,11.147408,227
SHAPE03402,45.878357,11.147142,228
SHAPE03402,45.878338,11.146894,229
SHAPE03402,45.878345,11.146728,230
SHAPE03402,45.878372,11.146609,231
SHAPE03402,45.878407,11.146515,232
SHAPE03402,45.87846,11.146418,233
SHAPE03402,45.87855,11.146318,234
SHAPE03402,45.87865,11.146241,235
SHAPE03402,45.878716,11.146194,236
SHAPE03402,45.87879,11.146111,237
SHAPE03402,45.878872,11.145993,238
SHAPE03402,45.878918,11.14586,239
SHAPE03402,45.878937,11.145709,240
SHAPE03402,45.87894,11.145557,241
SHAPE03402,45.87892,11.145441,242
SHAPE03402,45.87887,11.145302,243
SHAPE03402,45.878784,11.145178,244
SHAPE03402,45.878674,11.145085,245
SHAPE03402,45.87856,11.145022,246
SHAPE03402,45.87844,11.144955,247
SHAPE03402,45.878334,11.144879,248
SHAPE03402,45.878242,11.144784,249
SHAPE03402,45.878162,11.144655,250
SHAPE03402,45.878113,11.144484,251
SHAPE03402,45.878082,11.144295,252
SHAPE03402,45.878056,11.144103,253
SHAPE03402,45.87806,11.143935,254
SHAPE03402,45.8781,11.143744,255
SHAPE03402,45.87816,11.143625,256
SHAPE03402,45.878197,11.143538,257
SHAPE03402,45.878212,11.143357,258
SHAPE03402,45.87821,11.143127,259
SHAPE03402,45.878197,11.142881,260
SHAPE03402,45.87819,11.142621,261
SHAPE03402,45.87819,11.142455,262
SHAPE03402,45.878197,11.142305,263
SHAPE03402,45.878204,11.142224,264
SHAPE03402,45.878204,11.142224,265
SHAPE03402,45.878216,11.142097,266
SHAPE03402,45.878254,11.14178,267
SHAPE03402,45.878254,11.141635,268
SHAPE03402,45.878235,11.141499,269
SHAPE03402,45.8782,11.141381,270
SHAPE03402,45.87814,11.141252,271
SHAPE03402,45.87806,11.141156,272
SHAPE03402,45.877785,11.140918,273
SHAPE03402,45.87765,11.140813,274
SHAPE03402,45.87755,11.14071,275
SHAPE03402,45.877476,11.140602,276
SHAPE03402,45.877426,11.140512,277
SHAPE03402,45.877388,11.14037,278
SHAPE03402,45.87737,11.140173,279
SHAPE03402,45.877396,11.139892,280
SHAPE03402,45.877422,11.139688,281
SHAPE03402,45.87747,11.139452,282
SHAPE03402,45.87752,11.139256,283
SHAPE03402,45.877583,11.139092,284
SHAPE03402,45.877674,11.138865,285
SHAPE03402,45.87773,11.1387,286
SHAPE03402,45.877785,11.138531,287
SHAPE03402,45.877808,11.138403,288
SHAPE03402,45.877846,11.138183,289
SHAPE03402,45.877907,11.137837,290
SHAPE03402,45.877968,11.137527,291
SHAPE03402,45.878,11.13728,292
SHAPE03402,45.87801,11.137033,293
SHAPE03402,45.878017,11.136629,294
SHAPE03402,45.87802,11.136313,295
SHAPE03402,45.878014,11.136145,296
SHAPE03402,45.87798,11.136043,297
SHAPE03402,45.877926,11.135949,298
SHAPE03402,45.877846,11.135872,299
SHAPE03402,45.877773,11.135831,300
SHAPE03402,45.877674,11.135818,301
SHAPE03402,45.877533,11.1358,302
SHAPE03402,45.87736,11.135792,303
SHAPE03402,45.8772,11.13581,304
SHAPE03402,45.877098,11.135769,305
SHAPE03402,45.877018,11.135705,306
SHAPE03402,45.876934,11.135582,307
SHAPE03402,45.876884,11.135441,308
SHAPE03402,45.876877,11.13524,309
SHAPE03402,45.876915,11.1351,310
SHAPE03402,45.877014,11.134916,311
SHAPE03402,45.877087,11.134718,312
SHAPE03402,45.877148,11.134526,313
SHAPE03402,45.877197,11.134373,314
SHAPE03402,45.877274,11.134105,315
SHAPE03402,45.877422,11.133607,316
SHAPE03402,45.87749,11.133356,317
SHAPE03402,45.877533,11.133123,318
SHAPE03402,45.877567,11.132882,319
SHAPE03402,45.87758,11.132611,320
SHAPE03402,45.87759,11.132329,321
SHAPE03402,45.877598,11.132092,322
SHAPE03402,45.87761,11.131786,323
SHAPE03402,45.87763,11.13151,324
SHAPE03402,45.877663,11.131348,325
SHAPE03402,45.877712,11.13121,326
SHAPE03402,45.877758,11.131137,327
SHAPE03402,45.877846,11.131048,328
SHAPE03402,45.877956,11.130908,329
SHAPE03402,45.87805,11.130784,330
SHAPE03402,45.8781,11.130674,331
SHAPE03402,45.878124,11.130567,332
SHAPE03402,45.878155,11.130426,333
SHAPE03402,45.878147,11.130293,334
SHAPE03402,45.878128,11.13017,335
SHAPE03402,45.878082,11.130032,336
SHAPE03402,45.878006,11.129948,337
SHAPE03402,45.87796,11.129891,338
SHAPE03402,45.87789,11.129835,339
SHAPE03402,45.87783,11.129785,340
SHAPE03402,45.877815,11.129772,341
SHAPE03402,45.877815,11.129772,342
SHAPE03402,45.877747,11.129713,343
SHAPE03402,45.877678,11.129634,344
SHAPE03402,45.877598,11.129521,345
SHAPE03402,45.877552,11.129347,346
SHAPE03402,45.877502,11.129222,347
SHAPE03402,45.877438,11.129137,348
SHAPE03402,45.877357,11.129022,349
SHAPE03402,45.87733,11.128941,350
SHAPE03402,45.87731,11.128838,351
SHAPE03402,45.8773,11.128691,352
SHAPE03402,45.877285,11.12838,353
SHAPE03402,45.87726,11.128061,354
SHAPE03402,45.87725,11.127789,355
SHAPE03402,45.877274,11.127602,356
SHAPE03402,45.87731,11.127407,357
SHAPE03402,45.877377,11.127176,358
SHAPE03402,45.877415,11.127001,359
SHAPE03402,45.877415,11.126859,360
SHAPE03402,45.87738,11.126709,361
SHAPE03402,45.877304,11.126555,362
SHAPE03402,45.877213,11.126427,363
SHAPE03402,45.877098,11.126277,364
SHAPE03402,45.876976,11.12609,365
SHAPE03402,45.8769,11.125876,366
SHAPE03402,45.876854,11.125651,367
SHAPE03402,45.876812,11.12538,368
SHAPE03402,45.876774,11.12515,369
SHAPE03402,45.876747,11.124983,370
SHAPE03402,45.876705,11.124771,371
SHAPE03402,45.876694,11.12458,372
SHAPE03402,45.8767,11.124441,373
SHAPE03402,45.876717,11.12425,374
SHAPE03402,45.876717,11.12425,375
SHAPE03402,45.87673,11.124063,376
SHAPE03402,45.87675,11.123812,377
SHAPE03402,45.87677,11.123626,378
SHAPE03402,45.87678,11.123439,379
SHAPE03402,45.876778,11.123246,380
SHAPE03402,45.876762,11.123072,381
SHAPE03402,45.876663,11.12202,382
SHAPE03402,45.876633,11.121733,383
SHAPE03402,45.876587,11.121504,384
SHAPE03402,45.8765,11.121129,385
SHAPE03402,45.876484,11.120999,386
SHAPE03402,45.87648,11.120874,387
SHAPE03402,45.876503,11.120736,388
SHAPE03402,45.87653,11.12061,389
SHAPE03402,45.876545,11.12046,390
SHAPE03402,45.87654,11.120314,391
SHAPE03402,45.876522,11.120168,392
SHAPE03402,45.876488,11.120005,393
SHAPE03402,45.876377,11.119575,394
SHAPE03402,45.876194,11.118858,395
SHAPE03402,45.876175,11.118724,396
SHAPE03402,45.876144,11.118573,397
SHAPE03402,45.876106,11.118254,398
SHAPE03402,45.87606,11.118042,399
SHAPE03402,45.875965,11.11777,400
SHAPE03402,45.875572,11.116722,401
SHAPE03402,45.875523,11.116415,402
SHAPE03402,45.87552,11.116203,403
SHAPE03402,45.87555,11.116005,404
SHAPE03402,45.875626,11.115828,405
SHAPE03402,45.875713,11.115589,406
SHAPE03402,45.875828,11.11523,407
SHAPE03402,45.875923,11.114921,408
SHAPE03402,45.876053,11.114551,409
SHAPE03402,45.876232,11.114141,410
SHAPE03402,45.87641,11.113787,411
SHAPE03402,45.876617,11.113309,412
SHAPE03402,45.87676,11.113062,413
SHAPE03402,45.87694,11.112936,414
SHAPE03402,45.877098,11.112906,415
SHAPE03402,45.877308,11.112985,416
SHAPE03402,45.877506,11.113032,417
SHAPE03402,45.878006,11.112708,418
SHAPE03402,45.878258,11.112301,419
SHAPE03402,45.87856,11.11196,420
SHAPE03402,45.878796,11.111707,421
SHAPE03402,45.87887,11.111374,422
SHAPE03402,45.87883,11.111147,423
SHAPE03402,45.87883,11.111147,424
SHAPE03402,45.878815,11.111096,425
SHAPE03402,45.87861,11.110919,426
SHAPE03402,45.87818,11.110653,427
SHAPE03402,45.878002,11.110587,428
SHAPE03402,45.877827,11.110366,429
SHAPE03402,45.877388,11.109703,430
SHAPE03402,45.877308,11.109551,431
SHAPE03402,45.877296,11.109366,432
SHAPE03402,45.8773,11.109194,433
SHAPE03402,45.877342,11.109011,434
SHAPE03402,45.8776,11.108388,435
SHAPE03402,45.877674,11.10808,436
SHAPE03402,45.87768,11.1078,437
SHAPE03402,45.877445,11.106556,438
SHAPE03402,45.87723,11.106183,439
SHAPE03402,45.877064,11.105919,440
SHAPE03402,45.877064,11.105919,441
SHAPE03402,45.876698,11.105342,442
SHAPE03402,45.87655,11.104967,443
SHAPE03402,45.876514,11.104834,444
SHAPE03402,45.87651,11.104636,445
SHAPE03402,45.87657,11.10433,446
SHAPE03402,45.876633,11.10411,447
SHAPE03402,45.876656,11.103814,448
SHAPE03402,45.876633,11.103659,449
SHAPE03402,45.876568,11.103509,450
SHAPE03402,45.876366,11.103333,451
SHAPE03402,45.876255,11.103139,452
SHAPE03402,45.87623,11.102915,453
SHAPE03402,45.876244,11.102666,454
SHAPE03402,45.876297,11.102441,455
SHAPE03402,45.87637,11.102212,456
SHAPE03402,45.876377,11.102018,457
SHAPE03402,45.87634,11.101837,458
SHAPE03402,45.876266,11.101707,459
SHAPE03402,45.876072,11.101516,460
SHAPE03402,45.875996,11.101274,461
SHAPE03402,45.87599,11.10094,462
SHAPE03402,45.87599,11.100449,463
SHAPE03402,45.875935,11.100253,464
SHAPE03402,45.875763,11.100047,465
SHAPE03402,45.875298,11.099577,466
SHAPE03402,45.875233,11.099491,467
SHAPE03402,45.875187,11.099092,468
SHAPE03402,45.87515,11.098606,469
SHAPE03402,45.87514,11.098414,470
SHAPE03402,45.87511,11.097939,471
SHAPE03402,45.87505,11.097606,472
SHAPE03402,45.874897,11.097252,473
SHAPE03402,45.874638,11.096816,474
SHAPE03402,45.87418,11.096848,475
SHAPE03402,45.873947,11.096862,476
SHAPE03402,45.873825,11.096787,477
SHAPE03402,45.873627,11.09641,478
SHAPE03402,45.8732,11.095469,479
SHAPE03402,45.8731,11.095099,480
SHAPE03402,45.8735,11.093399,481
SHAPE03402,45.87348,11.092938,482
SHAPE03402,45.87341,11.092651,483
SHAPE03402,45.87355,11.091874,484
SHAPE03402,45.87355,11.091442,485
SHAPE03402,45.87365,11.09117,486
SHAPE03402,45.87461,11.090577,487
SHAPE03402,45.874832,11.09029,488
SHAPE03402,45.875244,11.089937,489
SHAPE03402,45.875305,11.089642,490
SHAPE03402,45.87518,11.088825,491
SHAPE03402,45.875214,11.088552,492
SHAPE03402,45.875343,11.088273,493
SHAPE03402,45.875668,11.088102,494
SHAPE03402,45.877308,11.08688,495
SHAPE03402,45.877495,11.08664,496
SHAPE03402,45.877792,11.085614,497
SHAPE03402,45.87819,11.084938,498
SHAPE03402,45.878464,11.084041,499
SHAPE03402,45.878464,11.084041,500
SHAPE03402,45.878487,11.08397,501
SHAPE03402,45.878693,11.083209,502
SHAPE03402,45.8788,11.082179,503
SHAPE03402,45.879086,11.081405,504
SHAPE03402,45.879333,11.080274,505
SHAPE03402,45.879635,11.079068,506
SHAPE03402,45.87993,11.078348,507
SHAPE03402,45.880367,11.077545,508
SHAPE03402,45.880585,11.077019,509
SHAPE03402,45.880863,11.076178,510
SHAPE03402,45.880978,11.075892,511
SHAPE03402,45.88112,11.075599,512
SHAPE03402,45.881454,11.075137,513
SHAPE03402,45.881943,11.074888,514
SHAPE03402,45.88204,11.0748,515
SHAPE03402,45.882423,11.074476,516
SHAPE03402,45.883007,11.073936,517
SHAPE03402,45.88324,11.07379,518
SHAPE03402,45.883812,11.073606,519
SHAPE03402,45.88418,11.073197,520
SHAPE03402,45.884224,11.073138,521
SHAPE03402,45.88431,11.073017,522
SHAPE03402,45.88431,11.073017,523
SHAPE03402,45.884426,11.072865,524
SHAPE03402,45.884453,11.072831,525
SHAPE03402,45.88479,11.072391,526
SHAPE03402,45.884834,11.072289,527
SHAPE03402,45.884815,11.072132,528
SHAPE03402,45.884754,11.072038,529
SHAPE03402,45.8846,11.072027,530
SHAPE03402,45.884083,11.072322,531
SHAPE03402,45.883842,11.072471,532
SHAPE03402,45.883747,11.072614,533
SHAPE03402,45.883568,11.072944,534
SHAPE03402,45.883354,11.073114,535
SHAPE03402,45.882984,11.073104,536
SHAPE03402,45.8828,11.073037,537
SHAPE03402,45.882694,11.07294,538
SHAPE03402,45.882637,11.072833,539
SHAPE03402,45.882324,11.072442,540
SHAPE03402,45.88222,11.072194,541
SHAPE03402,45.882133,11.07178,542
SHAPE03402,45.88213,11.071768,543
SHAPE03402,45.88213,11.071768,544
SHAPE03402,45.882053,11.071595,545
SHAPE03402,45.882126,11.071527,546
SHAPE03402,45.882248,11.071568,547
SHAPE03402,45.882313,11.071598,548
SHAPE03402,45.882442,11.071602,549
SHAPE03402,45.8826,11.071548,550
SHAPE03402,45.88272,11.071427,551
SHAPE03402,45.882816,11.071249,552
SHAPE03402,45.883038,11.070945,553
SHAPE03402,45.88312,11.070844,554
SHAPE03402,45.883198,11.070754,555
SHAPE03402,45.883244,11.070778,556
SHAPE03402,45.883568,11.070908,557
SHAPE03402,45.88365,11.070914,558
SHAPE03402,45.88382,11.070889,559
SHAPE03402,45.884026,11.07069,560
SHAPE03402,45.88419,11.07041,561
SHAPE03402,45.88428,11.070236,562
SHAPE03402,45.884296,11.070204,563
SHAPE03402,45.88432,11.070168,564
SHAPE03402,45.884453,11.06991,565
SHAPE03402,45.88461,11.06959,566
SHAPE03402,45.88461,11.06959,567
SHAPE03402,45.88473,11.069341,568
SHAPE03402,45.886433,11.065992,569
SHAPE03402,45.8866,11.065687,570
SHAPE03402,45.886925,11.065206,571
SHAPE03402,45.887154,11.064892,572
SHAPE03402,45.88726,11.06479,573
SHAPE03402,45.88755,11.064711,574
SHAPE03402,45.88786,11.064632,575
SHAPE03402,45.887913,11.064532,576
SHAPE03402,45.887924,11.064411,577
SHAPE03402,45.88791,11.064331,578
SHAPE03402,45.887875,11.064253,579
SHAPE03402,45.887825,11.064208,580
SHAPE03402,45.88771,11.0642,581
SHAPE03402,45.887577,11.06427,582
SHAPE03402,45.887417,11.064353,583
SHAPE03402,45.887253,11.064424,584
SHAPE03402,45.887093,11.064354,585
SHAPE03402,45.887012,11.06422,586
SHAPE03402,45.886974,11.064056,587
SHAPE03402,45.88693,11.063838,588
SHAPE03402,45.88693,11.063838,589
SHAPE03402,45.886814,11.063268,590
SHAPE03402,45.886787,11.063024,591
SHAPE03402,45.886795,11.062759,592
SHAPE03402,45.88682,11.062587,593
SHAPE03402,45.886925,11.062162,594
SHAPE03402,45.88698,11.061811,595
SHAPE03402,45.886974,11.061378,596
SHAPE03402,45.886974,11.061015,597
SHAPE03402,45.887028,11.060482,598
SHAPE03402,45.887062,11.060343,599
SHAPE03402,45.88715,11.060132,600
SHAPE03402,45.887363,11.059706,601
SHAPE03402,45.887486,11.059437,602
SHAPE03402,45.88756,11.059279,603
SHAPE03402,45.88756,11.059279,604
SHAPE03402,45.887592,11.059216,605
SHAPE03402,45.88779,11.058658,606
SHAPE03402,45.887894,11.05815,607
SHAPE03402,45.887917,11.057642,608
SHAPE03402,45.88794,11.056768,609
SHAPE03402,45.88797,11.056142,610
SHAPE03402,45.888042,11.055916,611
SHAPE03402,45.888126,11.055737,612
SHAPE03402,45.888275,11.055473,613
SHAPE03402,45.88841,11.054877,614
SHAPE03402,45.88841,11.054877,615
SHAPE03402,45.888435,11.05476,616
SHAPE03402,45.888557,11.054569,617
SHAPE03402,45.888706,11.05452,618
SHAPE03402,45.889027,11.054641,619
SHAPE03402,45.889267,11.054703,620
SHAPE03402,45.8894,11.054644,621
SHAPE03402,45.88951,11.054407,622
SHAPE03402,45.889484,11.054152,623
SHAPE03402,45.889412,11.054079,624
SHAPE03402,45.88926,11.053992,625
SHAPE03402,45.888985,11.053952,626
SHAPE03402,45.888733,11.053881,627
SHAPE03402,45.888447,11.053744,628
SHAPE03402,45.888355,11.053591,629
SHAPE03402,45.888298,11.053391,630
SHAPE03402,45.88829,11.05302,631
SHAPE03402,45.888325,11.052741,632
SHAPE03402,45.88837,11.052645,633
SHAPE03402,45.888428,11.052543,634
SHAPE03402,45.888557,11.052423,635
SHAPE03402,45.888752,11.052251,636
SHAPE03402,45.8888,11.052168,637
SHAPE03402,45.888817,11.052073,638
SHAPE03402,45.888813,11.052003,639
SHAPE03402,45.888794,11.051956,640
SHAPE03402,45.888767,11.051886,641
SHAPE03402,45.88871,11.051826,642
SHAPE03402,45.88851,11.051699,643
SHAPE03402,45.88839,11.051576,644
SHAPE03402,45.8883,11.051429,645
SHAPE03402,45.888252,11.051284,646
SHAPE03402,45.888245,11.051129,647
SHAPE03402,45.888264,11.050928,648
SHAPE03402,45.888317,11.050686,649
SHAPE03402,45.888363,11.050544,650
SHAPE03402,45.888367,11.050516,651
SHAPE03402,45.888416,11.050385,652
SHAPE03402,45.888508,11.050226,653
SHAPE03402,45.88879,11.049988,654
SHAPE03402,45.888905,11.049902,655
SHAPE03402,45.88898,11.049876,656
SHAPE03402,45.889114,11.049898,657
SHAPE03402,45.889576,11.050099,658
SHAPE03402,45.88981,11.050154,659
SHAPE03402,45.889915,11.050156,660
SHAPE03402,45.89064,11.050091,661
SHAPE03402,45.89103,11.049907,662
SHAPE03402,45.891373,11.049809,663
SHAPE03402,45.891525,11.049789,664
SHAPE03402,45.89195,11.049733,665
SHAPE03402,45.89204,11.049657,666
SHAPE03402,45.892063,11.049562,667
SHAPE03402,45.89206,11.049471,668
SHAPE03402,45.891994,11.049371,669
SHAPE03402,45.891285,11.048839,670
SHAPE03402,45.891132,11.048677,671
SHAPE03402,45.891068,11.048568,672
SHAPE03402,45.891014,11.048436,673
SHAPE03402,45.890987,11.048248,674
SHAPE03402,45.89098,11.047945,675
SHAPE03402,45.890984,11.04765,676
SHAPE03402,45.89102,11.047318,677
SHAPE03402,45.890995,11.047201,678
SHAPE03402,45.89099,11.047184,679
SHAPE03402,45.89098,11.047135,680
SHAPE03402,45.890934,11.047082,681
SHAPE03402,45.89089,11.047047,682
SHAPE03402,45.89089,11.047047,683
SHAPE03402,45.890934,11.047082,684
SHAPE03402,45.89098,11.047135,685
SHAPE03402,45.89099,11.047184,686
SHAPE03402,45.890995,11.047201,687
SHAPE03402,45.890923,11.047166,688
SHAPE03402,45.890747,11.04703,689
SHAPE03402,45.89066,11.046988,690
SHAPE03402,45.89048,11.04695,691
SHAPE03402,45.890263,11.046983,692
SHAPE03402,45.890057,11.047079,693
SHAPE03402,45.889744,11.047157,694
SHAPE03402,45.88958,11.047165,695
SHAPE03402,45.889385,11.047065,696
SHAPE03402,45.889526,11.046682,697
SHAPE03402,45.889706,11.046277,698
SHAPE03402,45.889816,11.046125,699
SHAPE03402,45.88983,11.046104,700
SHAPE03402,45.88987,11.045991,701
SHAPE03402,45.890026,11.045874,702
SHAPE03402,45.890076,11.045798,703
SHAPE03402,45.890118,11.045687,704
SHAPE03402,45.89016,11.045474,705
SHAPE03402,45.890167,11.045393,706
SHAPE03402,45.890198,11.045316,707
SHAPE03402,45.890247,11.04527,708
SHAPE03402,45.890343,11.045182,709
SHAPE03402,45.89044,11.045147,710
SHAPE03402,45.89063,11.045083,711
SHAPE03402,45.89067,11.045068,712
SHAPE03402,45.890884,11.044823,713
SHAPE03402,45.891003,11.044659,714
SHAPE03402,45.891045,11.044554,715
SHAPE03402,45.89106,11.044294,716
SHAPE03402,45.891033,11.043827,717
SHAPE03402,45.89103,11.04379,718
SHAPE03402,45.891,11.043727,719
SHAPE03402,45.89096,11.043693,720
SHAPE03402,45.890995,11.043667,721
SHAPE03402,45.89102,11.043628,722
SHAPE03402,45.89104,11.043579,723
SHAPE03402,45.89105,11.043524,724
SHAPE03402,45.891045,11.043468,725
SHAPE03402,45.89103,11.043417,726
SHAPE03402,45.891006,11.043374,727
SHAPE03402,45.890972,11.043344,728
SHAPE03402,45.890934,11.043296,729
SHAPE03402,45.890923,11.043252,730
SHAPE03402,45.890907,11.043166,731
SHAPE03402,45.890907,11.043038,732
SHAPE03402,45.89092,11.041876,733
SHAPE03402,45.89092,11.041765,734
SHAPE03402,45.890923,11.04135,735
SHAPE03402,45.890923,11.041272,736
SHAPE03402,45.890923,11.041272,737
SHAPE03402,45.890926,11.041131,738
SHAPE03402,45.89093,11.040663,739
SHAPE03402,45.89093,11.04058,740
SHAPE03402,45.890938,11.039981,741
SHAPE03402,45.890938,11.039871,742
SHAPE03402,45.890938,11.039842,743
SHAPE03402,45.890938,11.039775,744
SHAPE03402,45.890945,11.039133,745
SHAPE03402,45.890945,11.039011,746
SHAPE03402,45.890945,11.038918,747
SHAPE03402,45.890953,11.037815,748
SHAPE03402,45.890953,11.037815,749
SHAPE03402,45.890957,11.03755,750
SHAPE03402,45.890957,11.037501,751
SHAPE03402,45.890957,11.03744,752
SHAPE03402,45.890965,11.036715,753
SHAPE03402,45.890965,11.035538,754
SHAPE03402,45.890965,11.035457,755
SHAPE03402,45.89097,11.035336,756
SHAPE03402,45.891056,11.034954,757
SHAPE03402,45.89109,11.034911,758
SHAPE03402,45.891117,11.034858,759
SHAPE03402,45.891136,11.034796,760
SHAPE03402,45.891144,11.034731,761
SHAPE03402,45.891132,11.03464,762
SHAPE03402,45.8911,11.034559,763
SHAPE03402,45.891052,11.034497,764
SHAPE03402,45.89103,11.034477,765
SHAPE03402,45.891,11.034464,766
SHAPE03402,45.89097,11.034457,767
SHAPE03402,45.890923,11.03446,768
SHAPE03402,45.890873,11.03448,769
SHAPE03402,45.890797,11.034415,770
SHAPE03402,45.890747,11.034375,771
SHAPE03402,45.89073,11.034368,772
SHAPE03402,45.890614,11.034236,773
SHAPE03402,45.890522,11.03416,774
SHAPE03402,45.89045,11.034108,775
SHAPE03402,45.890385,11.034075,776
SHAPE03402,45.890026,11.033966,777
SHAPE03402,45.889984,11.033973,778
SHAPE03402,45.889545,11.033882,779
SHAPE03403,46.105263,11.100538,1
SHAPE03403,46.104843,11.100888,2
SHAPE03403,46.104733,11.100981,3
SHAPE03403,46.104725,11.101016,4
SHAPE03403,46.104725,11.101079,5
SHAPE03403,46.10471,11.101131,6
SHAPE03403,46.104683,11.101205,7
SHAPE03403,46.1046,11.10143,8
SHAPE03403,46.104412,11.101918,9
SHAPE03403,46.10433,11.10205,10
SHAPE03403,46.104244,11.102145,11
SHAPE03403,46.104137,11.102213,12
SHAPE03403,46.104004,11.102247,13
SHAPE03403,46.103943,11.102246,14
SHAPE03403,46.103886,11.102239,15
SHAPE03403,46.10379,11.102211,16
SHAPE03403,46.103676,11.102128,17
SHAPE03403,46.102997,11.10155,18
SHAPE03403,46.102848,11.101509,19
SHAPE03403,46.102695,11.10152,20
SHAPE03403,46.102287,11.101609,21
SHAPE03403,46.101955,11.101551,22
SHAPE03403,46.101723,11.101533,23
SHAPE03403,46.1016,11.101578,24
SHAPE03403,46.10146,11.101652,25
SHAPE03403,46.10145,11.101624,26
SHAPE03403,46.101437,11.101598,27
SHAPE03403,46.101418,11.101579,28
SHAPE03403,46.101395,11.101564,29
SHAPE03403,46.101364,11.101562,30
SHAPE03403,46.101337,11.10157,31
SHAPE03403,46.101315,11.10159,32
SHAPE03403,46.101295,11.10162,33
SHAPE03403,46.101048,11.101729,34
SHAPE03403,46.100918,11.101727,35
SHAPE03403,46.10087,11.101728,36
SHAPE03403,46.100723,11.101716,37
SHAPE03403,46.10027,11.101685,38
SHAPE03403,46.099823,11.101651,39
SHAPE03403,46.099613,11.101639,40
SHAPE03403,46.09952,11.101633,41
SHAPE03403,46.099285,11.10162,42
SHAPE03403,46.099113,11.101623,43
SHAPE03403,46.098915,11.101652,44
SHAPE03403,46.098732,11.101702,45
SHAPE03403,46.09851,11.101785,46
SHAPE03403,46.098385,11.101855,47
SHAPE03403,46.098103,11.102046,48
SHAPE03403,46.097595,11.102464,49
SHAPE03403,46.09738,11.10264,50
SHAPE03403,46.09733,11.102687,51
SHAPE03403,46.09724,11.102761,52
SHAPE03403,46.096607,11.103303,53
SHAPE03403,46.096104,11.103729,54
SHAPE03403,46.095623,11.104134,55
SHAPE03403,46.09555,11.104197,56
SHAPE03403,46.09432,11.105243,57
SHAPE03403,46.094173,11.105357,58
SHAPE03403,46.09393,11.10556,59
SHAPE03403,46.09335,11.10604,60
SHAPE03403,46.093014,11.106319,61
SHAPE03403,46.09257,11.106687,62
SHAPE03403,46.092155,11.107032,63
SHAPE03403,46.09194,11.107209,64
SHAPE03403,46.0915,11.107616,65
SHAPE03403,46.091076,11.107975,66
SHAPE03403,46.090824,11.108184,67
SHAPE03403,46.090714,11.108275,68
SHAPE03403,46.09062,11.108347,69
SHAPE03403,46.090584,11.108371,70
SHAPE03403,46.09057,11.108347,71
SHAPE03403,46.09055,11.108328,72
SHAPE03403,46.09053,11.108314,73
SHAPE03403,46.090508,11.108306,74
SHAPE03403,46.090485,11.108304,75
SHAPE03403,46.09046,11.108308,76
SHAPE03403,46.09044,11.108317,77
SHAPE03403,46.090412,11.108341,78
SHAPE03403,46.090405,11.108352,79
SHAPE03403,46.09039,11.108376,80
SHAPE03403,46.090378,11.108402,81
SHAPE03403,46.09037,11.108432,82
SHAPE03403,46.090366,11.108462,83
SHAPE03403,46.090366,11.108494,84
SHAPE03403,46.09037,11.108524,85
SHAPE03403,46.090378,11.108553,86
SHAPE03403,46.09038,11.108565,87
SHAPE03403,46.09033,11.108611,88
SHAPE03403,46.090145,11.108753,89
SHAPE03403,46.089203,11.109549,90
SHAPE03403,46.089134,11.109606,91
SHAPE03403,46.08852,11.110121,92
SHAPE03403,46.088375,11.11024,93
SHAPE03403,46.08827,11.110332,94
SHAPE03403,46.0877,11.110816,95
SHAPE03403,46.086624,11.111709,96
SHAPE03403,46.085865,11.112373,97
SHAPE03403,46.085606,11.112581,98
SHAPE03403,46.08557,11.112609,99
SHAPE03403,46.085285,11.112857,100
SHAPE03403,46.08483,11.113227,101
SHAPE03403,46.084644,11.113366,102
SHAPE03403,46.084427,11.113443,103
SHAPE03403,46.0843,11.113457,104
SHAPE03403,46.084164,11.113419,105
SHAPE03403,46.084133,11.113392,106
SHAPE03403,46.08409,11.113358,107
SHAPE03403,46.084023,11.113317,108
SHAPE03403,46.083958,11.113293,109
SHAPE03403,46.08392,11.113287,110
SHAPE03403,46.083893,11.113282,111
SHAPE03403,46.0838,11.113286,112
SHAPE03403,46.083725,11.113306,113
SHAPE03403,46.083652,11.113336,114
SHAPE03403,46.083588,11.113386,115
SHAPE03403,46.08353,11.113453,116
SHAPE03403,46.08346,11.113579,117
SHAPE03403,46.08342,11.113688,118
SHAPE03403,46.08339,11.113814,119
SHAPE03403,46.083374,11.113952,120
SHAPE03403,46.083374,11.114094,121
SHAPE03403,46.083344,11.114278,122
SHAPE03403,46.083305,11.114393,123
SHAPE03403,46.083244,11.114492,124
SHAPE03403,46.083187,11.114606,125
SHAPE03403,46.082855,11.114891,126
SHAPE03403,46.08239,11.115281,127
SHAPE03403,46.082275,11.115376,128
SHAPE03403,46.082203,11.115442,129
SHAPE03403,46.081726,11.115849,130
SHAPE03403,46.081215,11.116284,131
SHAPE03403,46.081043,11.116422,132
SHAPE03403,46.08008,11.11722,133
SHAPE03403,46.079952,11.117221,134
SHAPE03403,46.079876,11.117219,135
SHAPE03403,46.079857,11.117194,136
SHAPE03403,46.079834,11.117176,137
SHAPE03403,46.079792,11.117169,138
SHAPE03403,46.07975,11.117193,139
SHAPE03403,46.07972,11.117241,140
SHAPE03403,46.079678,11.117187,141
SHAPE03403,46.07957,11.117114,142
SHAPE03403,46.07922,11.11692,143
SHAPE03403,46.07916,11.116887,144
SHAPE03403,46.07894,11.116767,145
SHAPE03403,46.07877,11.116673,146
SHAPE03403,46.07826,11.116391,147
SHAPE03403,46.078194,11.116357,148
SHAPE03403,46.07786,11.116176,149
SHAPE03403,46.07779,11.116121,150
SHAPE03403,46.077774,11.116107,151
SHAPE03403,46.077724,11.116067,152
SHAPE03403,46.077694,11.116041,153
SHAPE03403,46.077705,11.115998,154
SHAPE03403,46.077705,11.115952,155
SHAPE03403,46.077698,11.115908,156
SHAPE03403,46.077682,11.115869,157
SHAPE03403,46.07766,11.115838,158
SHAPE03403,46.07763,11.115819,159
SHAPE03403,46.0776,11.115814,160
SHAPE03403,46.077568,11.115823,161
SHAPE03403,46.07754,11.115841,162
SHAPE03403,46.077522,11.115867,163
SHAPE03403,46.077507,11.115899,164
SHAPE03403,46.0775,11.115936,165
SHAPE03403,46.0775,11.115975,166
SHAPE03403,46.077503,11.116014,167
SHAPE03403,46.077515,11.116048,168
SHAPE03403,46.077534,11.116077,169
SHAPE03403,46.077553,11.116099,170
SHAPE03403,46.07754,11.116151,171
SHAPE03403,46.077427,11.11666,172
SHAPE03403,46.077347,11.117026,173
SHAPE03403,46.07728,11.117308,174
SHAPE03403,46.077232,11.117517,175
SHAPE03403,46.077206,11.117641,176
SHAPE03403,46.077114,11.118051,177
SHAPE03403,46.077087,11.11818,178
SHAPE03403,46.076984,11.118658,179
SHAPE03403,46.076946,11.118835,180
SHAPE03403,46.076775,11.119589,181
SHAPE03403,46.07674,11.11974,182
SHAPE03403,46.076706,11.119893,183
SHAPE03403,46.076645,11.120182,184
SHAPE03403,46.076534,11.120669,185
SHAPE03403,46.07652,11.120743,186
SHAPE03403,46.076492,11.120865,187
SHAPE03403,46.076385,11.12137,188
SHAPE03403,46.076378,11.121408,189
SHAPE03403,46.07629,11.121836,190
SHAPE03403,46.07624,11.122026,191
SHAPE03403,46.076187,11.122169,192
SHAPE03403,46.076126,11.122283,193
SHAPE03403,46.075996,11.122463,194
SHAPE03403,46.07586,11.122617,195
SHAPE03403,46.075813,11.122672,196
SHAPE03403,46.07578,11.122644,197
SHAPE03403,46.075745,11.12262,198
SHAPE03403,46.075577,11.122502,199
SHAPE03403,46.075554,11.122487,200
SHAPE03403,46.075127,11.122206,201
SHAPE03403,46.075092,11.122183,202
SHAPE03403,46.075066,11.122166,203
SHAPE03403,46.0748,11.121985,204
SHAPE03403,46.074673,11.121905,205
SHAPE03403,46.074604,11.121856,206
SHAPE03403,46.07395,11.12143,207
SHAPE03403,46.073627,11.121198,208
SHAPE03403,46.073563,11.121148,209
SHAPE03403,46.073547,11.121132,210
SHAPE03403,46.073524,11.121099,211
SHAPE03403,46.073513,11.121058,212
SHAPE03403,46.0735,11.12097,213
SHAPE03403,46.073498,11.120897,214
SHAPE03403,46.073494,11.120835,215
SHAPE03403,46.073475,11.12076,216
SHAPE03403,46.073444,11.120714,217
SHAPE03403,46.073395,11.120672,218
SHAPE03403,46.072792,11.120269,219
SHAPE03403,46.07276,11.120244,220
SHAPE03403,46.07269,11.120191,221
SHAPE03403,46.072582,11.120125,222
SHAPE03403,46.072582,11.120125,223
SHAPE03403,46.072475,11.120068,224
SHAPE03403,46.07237,11.120052,225
SHAPE03403,46.072235,11.120033,226
SHAPE03403,46.07195,11.119844,227
SHAPE03403,46.071877,11.119789,228
SHAPE03403,46.071507,11.119497,229
SHAPE03403,46.071457,11.119494,230
SHAPE03403,46.07112,11.119544,231
SHAPE03403,46.07101,11.119562,232
SHAPE03403,46.07065,11.119629,233
SHAPE03403,46.070553,11.119654,234
SHAPE03403,46.070496,11.119641,235
SHAPE03403,46.07033,11.119647,236
SHAPE03403,46.07025,11.119642,237
SHAPE03403,46.070168,11.119637,238
SHAPE03403,46.07007,11.119532,239
SHAPE03403,46.070065,11.11949,240
SHAPE03403,46.070053,11.119414,241
SHAPE03403,46.069984,11.118822,242
SHAPE03403,46.06997,11.118685,243
SHAPE03403,46.06996,11.118644,244
SHAPE03403,46.06995,11.118539,245
SHAPE03403,46.069912,11.118352,246
SHAPE03403,46.069878,11.118257,247
SHAPE03403,46.069813,11.118245,248
SHAPE03403,46.06975,11.118263,249
SHAPE03403,46.069607,11.118364,250
SHAPE03403,46.06955,11.118405,251
SHAPE03403,46.069363,11.118497,252
SHAPE03403,46.069317,11.118509,253
SHAPE03403,46.06903,11.118575,254
SHAPE03403,46.068943,11.118602,255
SHAPE03403,46.0688,11.118645,256
SHAPE03403,46.068653,11.118677,257
SHAPE03403,46.06847,11.118696,258
SHAPE03403,46.068443,11.118699,259
SHAPE03403,46.068413,11.118702,260
SHAPE03403,46.06832,11.118712,261
SHAPE03403,46.06816,11.118733,262
SHAPE03403,46.06797,11.118757,263
SHAPE03403,46.06746,11.11886,264
SHAPE03403,46.06673,11.119016,265
SHAPE03403,46.066654,11.119033,266
SHAPE03403,46.066563,11.119054,267
SHAPE03403,46.06618,11.119129,268
SHAPE03403,46.066055,11.119154,269
SHAPE03403,46.065918,11.119182,270
SHAPE03403,46.065895,11.119186,271
SHAPE03403,46.065334,11.119303,272
SHAPE03403,46.065254,11.119317,273
SHAPE03403,46.06491,11.119395,274
SHAPE03403,46.064693,11.119443,275
SHAPE03403,46.064476,11.119487,276
SHAPE03403,46.064434,11.119496,277
SHAPE03403,46.064377,11.119511,278
SHAPE03403,46.064217,11.119543,279
SHAPE03403,46.06416,11.119555,280
SHAPE03403,46.063908,11.119607,281
SHAPE03403,46.063885,11.11961,282
SHAPE03403,46.063858,11.119605,283
SHAPE03403,46.06383,11.119595,284
SHAPE03403,46.063763,11.119538,285
SHAPE03403,46.063576,11.119384,286
SHAPE03403,46.06354,11.119356,287
SHAPE03403,46.06338,11.119234,288
SHAPE03403,46.06331,11.11918,289
SHAPE03403,46.06314,11.119068,290
SHAPE03403,46.06311,11.119057,291
SHAPE03403,46.063084,11.119049,292
SHAPE03403,46.063034,11.11904,293
SHAPE03403,46.06281,11.119058,294
SHAPE03403,46.06247,11.119082,295
SHAPE03403,46.062412,11.119087,296
SHAPE03403,46.062347,11.119093,297
SHAPE03403,46.062286,11.119093,298
SHAPE03403,46.062218,11.11909,299
SHAPE03403,46.06215,11.11908,300
SHAPE03403,46.06206,11.119064,301
SHAPE03403,46.061768,11.119015,302
SHAPE03403,46.06168,11.119004,303
SHAPE03403,46.061554,11.118999,304
SHAPE03403,46.061466,11.119001,305
SHAPE03403,46.061462,11.119001,306
SHAPE03403,46.06137,11.119,307
SHAPE03403,46.061283,11.119002,308
SHAPE03403,46.060486,11.119009,309
SHAPE03403,46.0603,11.11901,310
SHAPE03403,46.06025,11.119013,311
SHAPE03403,46.06019,11.119024,312
SHAPE03403,46.06008,11.118997,313
SHAPE03403,46.06004,11.118978,314
SHAPE03403,46.059986,11.118939,315
SHAPE03403,46.059982,11.118906,316
SHAPE03403,46.059967,11.118868,317
SHAPE03403,46.059956,11.118847,318
SHAPE03403,46.059937,11.11883,319
SHAPE03403,46.059917,11.118816,320
SHAPE03403,46.059895,11.118803,321
SHAPE03403,46.059864,11.118798,322
SHAPE03403,46.059845,11.118802,323
SHAPE03403,46.059822,11.118812,324
SHAPE03403,46.0598,11.118827,325
SHAPE03403,46.05978,11.118853,326
SHAPE03403,46.05977,11.118884,327
SHAPE03403,46.05971,11.118948,328
SHAPE03403,46.059654,11.118991,329
SHAPE03403,46.059597,11.119015,330
SHAPE03403,46.059547,11.119022,331
SHAPE03403,46.05953,11.11902,332
SHAPE03403,46.0595,11.119013,333
SHAPE03403,46.059116,11.118879,334
SHAPE03403,46.05905,11.118851,335
SHAPE03403,46.05893,11.118792,336
SHAPE03403,46.05885,11.118752,337
SHAPE03403,46.058712,11.118712,338
SHAPE03403,46.058685,11.118697,339
SHAPE03403,46.05835,11.118524,340
SHAPE03403,46.058125,11.118434,341
SHAPE03403,46.057877,11.118355,342
SHAPE03403,46.05769,11.1183,343
SHAPE03403,46.057655,11.118296,344
SHAPE03403,46.05764,11.118258,345
SHAPE03403,46.057617,11.118228,346
SHAPE03403,46.057587,11.118206,347
SHAPE03403,46.057556,11.118194,348
SHAPE03403,46.057526,11.118193,349
SHAPE03403,46.057495,11.118202,350
SHAPE03403,46.057465,11.118221,351
SHAPE03403,46.057438,11.118255,352
SHAPE03403,46.05742,11.118297,353
SHAPE03403,46.057407,11.118345,354
SHAPE03403,46.057404,11.118384,355
SHAPE03403,46.057407,11.118423,356
SHAPE03403,46.057415,11.118462,357
SHAPE03403,46.057426,11.118496,358
SHAPE03403,46.057453,11.118535,359
SHAPE03403,46.057487,11.118563,360
SHAPE03403,46.05752,11.118577,361
SHAPE03403,46.05756,11.118575,362
SHAPE03403,46.057594,11.118559,363
SHAPE03403,46.05763,11.11867,364
SHAPE03403,46.05769,11.118877,365
SHAPE03403,46.05771,11.118977,366
SHAPE03403,46.057766,11.119275,367
SHAPE03403,46.057766,11.119275,368
SHAPE03403,46.05779,11.11939,369
SHAPE03403,46.057766,11.11948,370
SHAPE03403,46.057808,11.119647,371
SHAPE03403,46.057823,11.119712,372
SHAPE03403,46.05786,11.119772,373
SHAPE03403,46.05788,11.119872,374
SHAPE03403,46.05804,11.120675,375
SHAPE03403,46.05805,11.120712,376
SHAPE03403,46.058132,11.121124,377
SHAPE03403,46.058178,11.121335,378
SHAPE03403,46.058228,11.121495,379
SHAPE03403,46.05825,11.121597,380
SHAPE03403,46.05826,11.121641,381
SHAPE03403,46.058357,11.122113,382
SHAPE03403,46.058422,11.122418,383
SHAPE03403,46.058434,11.122478,384
SHAPE03403,46.058453,11.122575,385
SHAPE03403,46.058464,11.122619,386
SHAPE03403,46.05847,11.122661,387
SHAPE03403,46.058453,11.122674,388
SHAPE03403,46.058437,11.122695,389
SHAPE03403,46.05843,11.122721,390
SHAPE03403,46.058426,11.122749,391
SHAPE03403,46.05843,11.122778,392
SHAPE03403,46.05844,11.122805,393
SHAPE03403,46.05846,11.122824,394
SHAPE03403,46.05848,11.122833,395
SHAPE03403,46.05862,11.12356,396
SHAPE03403,46.058777,11.124413,397
SHAPE03403,46.058807,11.124493,398
SHAPE03403,46.05882,11.124521,399
SHAPE03403,46.05887,11.124607,400
SHAPE03403,46.059032,11.124833,401
SHAPE03403,46.05905,11.12486,402
SHAPE03403,46.059097,11.124927,403
SHAPE03403,46.059258,11.125135,404
SHAPE03403,46.059673,11.125728,405
SHAPE03403,46.0597,11.12584,406
SHAPE03403,46.059696,11.125937,407
SHAPE03403,46.059696,11.125978,408
SHAPE03403,46.05969,11.126062,409
SHAPE03403,46.05967,11.126118,410
SHAPE03403,46.05963,11.126196,411
SHAPE03403,46.059002,11.126863,412
SHAPE03403,46.058933,11.126943,413
SHAPE03403,46.05889,11.126991,414
SHAPE03403,46.058872,11.127014,415
SHAPE03403,46.058857,11.127034,416
SHAPE03403,46.05872,11.127197,417
SHAPE03403,46.058697,11.127227,418
SHAPE03403,46.05843,11.127528,419
SHAPE03403,46.058353,11.127668,420
SHAPE03403,46.05827,11.127808,421
SHAPE03403,46.05798,11.128304,422
SHAPE03403,46.057705,11.128782,423
SHAPE03403,46.05769,11.128804,424
SHAPE03403,46.057186,11.129656,425
SHAPE03403,46.057144,11.129723,426
SHAPE03403,46.057068,11.129854,427
SHAPE03403,46.057003,11.129963,428
SHAPE03403,46.056637,11.13059,429
SHAPE03403,46.056526,11.130774,430
SHAPE03403,46.056435,11.130984,431
SHAPE03403,46.056404,11.130973,432
SHAPE03403,46.056377,11.13098,433
SHAPE03403,46.056366,11.130986,434
SHAPE03403,46.05635,11.131001,435
SHAPE03403,46.056335,11.131016,436
SHAPE03403,46.05632,11.131045,437
SHAPE03403,46.05631,11.131105,438
SHAPE03403,46.056305,11.131152,439
SHAPE03403,46.056305,11.131223,440
SHAPE03403,46.056313,11.131281,441
SHAPE03403,46.05633,11.131317,442
SHAPE03403,46.05635,11.131349,443
SHAPE03403,46.056377,11.131369,444
SHAPE03403,46.0564,11.131374,445
SHAPE03403,46.05643,11.131363,446
SHAPE03403,46.056583,11.131455,447
SHAPE03403,46.056934,11.131824,448
SHAPE03403,46.05699,11.131883,449
SHAPE03403,46.057133,11.132022,450
SHAPE03403,46.05721,11.132103,451
SHAPE03403,46.05747,11.132374,452
SHAPE03403,46.057594,11.13248,453
SHAPE03403,46.057644,11.132532,454
SHAPE03403,46.057724,11.132628,455
SHAPE03403,46.057697,11.132671,456
SHAPE03403,46.057686,11.132723,457
SHAPE03403,46.057682,11.132778,458
SHAPE03403,46.057693,11.132828,459
SHAPE03403,46.05771,11.132872,460
SHAPE03403,46.057735,11.132906,461
SHAPE03403,46.057766,11.132928,462
SHAPE03403,46.057808,11.132937,463
SHAPE03403,46.05785,11.132924,464
SHAPE03403,46.057888,11.132892,465
SHAPE03403,46.057957,11.132876,466
SHAPE03403,46.05801,11.132888,467
SHAPE03403,46.058083,11.132911,468
SHAPE03403,46.058147,11.132936,469
SHAPE03403,46.058147,11.132936,470
SHAPE03403,46.058372,11.133026,471
SHAPE03403,46.058414,11.13305,472
SHAPE03403,46.058445,11.133079,473
SHAPE03403,46.058483,11.133101,474
SHAPE03403,46.05864,11.133156,475
SHAPE03403,46.05872,11.133171,476
SHAPE03403,46.059296,11.133221,477
SHAPE03403,46.059723,11.133267,478
SHAPE03403,46.05981,11.133283,479
SHAPE03403,46.060204,11.133345,480
SHAPE03403,46.06028,11.133357,481
SHAPE03403,46.06082,11.133435,482
SHAPE03403,46.06088,11.133445,483
SHAPE03403,46.061512,11.133526,484
SHAPE03403,46.061554,11.133528,485
SHAPE03403,46.061665,11.133496,486
SHAPE03403,46.06171,11.133485,487
SHAPE03403,46.061737,11.133471,488
SHAPE03403,46.061787,11.133445,489
SHAPE03403,46.061924,11.133236,490
SHAPE03403,46.061985,11.133143,491
SHAPE03403,46.062164,11.132885,492
SHAPE03403,46.062164,11.132885,493
SHAPE03403,46.062317,11.132668,494
SHAPE03403,46.062363,11.132607,495
SHAPE03403,46.062397,11.13256,496
SHAPE03403,46.06254,11.13236,497
SHAPE03403,46.06255,11.132347,498
SHAPE03403,46.062576,11.132308,499
SHAPE03403,46.06259,11.13232,500
SHAPE03403,46.062607,11.132328,501
SHAPE03403,46.062626,11.13233,502
SHAPE03403,46.062645,11.132325,503
SHAPE03403,46.062664,11.132313,504
SHAPE03403,46.06268,11.132292,505
SHAPE03403,46.062695,11.132265,506
SHAPE03403,46.0627,11.132236,507
SHAPE03403,46.062702,11.132203,508
SHAPE03403,46.062782,11.132157,509
SHAPE03403,46.06312,11.131811,510
SHAPE03403,46.063526,11.131473,511
SHAPE03403,46.063572,11.131441,512
SHAPE03403,46.06378,11.13131,513
SHAPE03403,46.063812,11.131291,514
SHAPE03403,46.063828,11.131281,515
SHAPE03403,46.06385,11.131271,516
SHAPE03403,46.064053,11.131197,517
SHAPE03403,46.06426,11.13117,518
SHAPE03403,46.06431,11.131179,519
SHAPE03403,46.064392,11.131205,520
SHAPE03403,46.06475,11.131402,521
SHAPE03403,46.064877,11.131475,522
SHAPE03403,46.065296,11.131716,523
SHAPE03403,46.065315,11.131728,524
SHAPE03403,46.06538,11.13177,525
SHAPE03403,46.06548,11.131831,526
SHAPE03403,46.06548,11.131831,527
SHAPE03403,46.065746,11.132,528
SHAPE03403,46.066227,11.13082,529
SHAPE03403,46.066257,11.130749,530
SHAPE03403,46.06679,11.129491,531
SHAPE03403,46.066864,11.12932,532
SHAPE03403,46.066902,11.12923,533
SHAPE03403,46.06695,11.129104,534
SHAPE03403,46.067066,11.128831,535
SHAPE03403,46.067116,11.128647,536
SHAPE03403,46.067245,11.128034,537
SHAPE03403,46.067253,11.127976,538
SHAPE03403,46.067272,11.127874,539
SHAPE03403,46.067326,11.127541,540
SHAPE03403,46.067413,11.127096,541
SHAPE03403,46.067455,11.126955,542
SHAPE03403,46.067482,11.126915,543
SHAPE03403,46.067516,11.126884,544
SHAPE03403,46.06765,11.126824,545
SHAPE03403,46.06842,11.127255,546
SHAPE03403,46.06878,11.127458,547
SHAPE03403,46.068962,11.127698,548
SHAPE03403,46.069,11.127716,549
SHAPE03403,46.06903,11.127719,550
SHAPE03403,46.06908,11.127719,551
SHAPE03403,46.069164,11.127656,552
SHAPE03403,46.069496,11.127763,553
SHAPE03403,46.069496,11.127763,554
SHAPE03403,46.069527,11.127773,555
SHAPE03403,46.069668,11.127936,556
SHAPE03403,46.069733,11.128078,557
SHAPE03403,46.069744,11.128256,558
SHAPE03403,46.069717,11.128394,559
SHAPE03403,46.06965,11.128522,560
SHAPE03403,46.06961,11.128553,561
SHAPE03403,46.069275,11.128736,562
SHAPE03403,46.06896,11.128897,563
SHAPE03403,46.068653,11.129066,564
SHAPE03403,46.0682,11.129304,565
SHAPE03403,46.06792,11.12946,566
SHAPE03403,46.067764,11.12961,567
SHAPE03403,46.06769,11.129688,568
SHAPE03403,46.06763,11.129753,569
SHAPE03403,46.06717,11.130403,570
SHAPE03403,46.067055,11.13058,571
SHAPE03403,46.06692,11.130895,572
SHAPE03403,46.066723,11.131361,573
SHAPE03403,46.066605,11.131645,574
SHAPE03403,46.066544,11.131834,575
SHAPE03403,46.066418,11.132128,576
SHAPE03403,46.066387,11.132306,577
SHAPE03403,46.066387,11.132429,578
SHAPE03403,46.066406,11.132743,579
SHAPE03403,46.066418,11.132881,580
SHAPE03403,46.066418,11.132989,581
SHAPE03403,46.06641,11.133091,582
SHAPE03403,46.066364,11.133279,583
SHAPE03403,46.066303,11.133401,584
SHAPE03403,46.066246,11.133463,585
SHAPE03403,46.066193,11.133495,586
SHAPE03403,46.065952,11.133623,587
SHAPE03403,46.06589,11.133684,588
SHAPE03403,46.065853,11.133751,589
SHAPE03403,46.06582,11.133886,590
SHAPE03403,46.065784,11.134163,591
SHAPE03403,46.065777,11.134287,592
SHAPE03403,46.065773,11.134454,593
SHAPE03403,46.065807,11.134718,594
SHAPE03403,46.065956,11.135453,595
SHAPE03403,46.065987,11.135551,596
SHAPE03403,46.066025,11.135639,597
SHAPE03403,46.066124,11.135824,598
SHAPE03403,46.066257,11.136037,599
SHAPE03403,46.06634,11.136185,600
SHAPE03403,46.06641,11.13629,601
SHAPE03403,46.066517,11.136337,602
SHAPE03403,46.066578,11.136359,603
SHAPE03403,46.066658,11.136356,604
SHAPE03403,46.066833,11.136331,605
SHAPE03403,46.067398,11.136266,606
SHAPE03403,46.06775,11.136215,607
SHAPE03403,46.06797,11.136216,608
SHAPE03403,46.068104,11.136235,609
SHAPE03403,46.06833,11.136279,610
SHAPE03403,46.06833,11.136279,611
SHAPE03403,46.068665,11.136345,612
SHAPE03403,46.068813,11.136375,613
SHAPE03403,46.069008,11.136416,614
SHAPE03403,46.069115,11.136438,615
SHAPE03403,46.069176,11.136451,616
SHAPE03403,46.069183,11.136453,617
SHAPE03403,46.069878,11.136607,618
SHAPE03403,46.06993,11.136633,619
SHAPE03403,46.069954,11.136648,620
SHAPE03403,46.069977,11.136667,621
SHAPE03403,46.069996,11.136687,622
SHAPE03403,46.07001,11.136709,623
SHAPE03403,46.07003,11.136737,624
SHAPE03403,46.07005,11.136767,625
SHAPE03403,46.070065,11.136802,626
SHAPE03403,46.07008,11.136845,627
SHAPE03403,46.070095,11.136889,628
SHAPE03403,46.070103,11.136944,629
SHAPE03403,46.070107,11.136999,630
SHAPE03403,46.070107,11.137059,631
SHAPE03403,46.0701,11.137126,632
SHAPE03403,46.070087,11.137189,633
SHAPE03403,46.070072,11.137229,634
SHAPE03403,46.070057,11.137268,635
SHAPE03403,46.07003,11.137314,636
SHAPE03403,46.07,11.137355,637
SHAPE03403,46.069954,11.137401,638
SHAPE03403,46.0699,11.137434,639
SHAPE03403,46.06976,11.137497,640
SHAPE03403,46.06955,11.137572,641
SHAPE03403,46.069504,11.137597,642
SHAPE03403,46.069405,11.137668,643
SHAPE03403,46.069366,11.137715,644
SHAPE03403,46.06933,11.137778,645
SHAPE03403,46.069283,11.137895,646
SHAPE03403,46.06926,11.137988,647
SHAPE03403,46.069252,11.138093,648
SHAPE03403,46.06926,11.138222,649
SHAPE03403,46.06928,11.138354,650
SHAPE03403,46.06931,11.138487,651
SHAPE03403,46.069336,11.138596,652
SHAPE03403,46.06937,11.138707,653
SHAPE03403,46.069412,11.138814,654
SHAPE03403,46.06945,11.13889,655
SHAPE03403,46.069492,11.138956,656
SHAPE03403,46.06958,11.139059,657
SHAPE03403,46.06982,11.139293,658
SHAPE03403,46.069904,11.1394,659
SHAPE03403,46.06994,11.139473,660
SHAPE03403,46.069954,11.139502,661
SHAPE03403,46.069916,11.139529,662
SHAPE03403,46.06989,11.13957,663
SHAPE03403,46.06987,11.139622,664
SHAPE03403,46.06986,11.139679,665
SHAPE03403,46.069862,11.139738,666
SHAPE03403,46.06988,11.139804,667
SHAPE03403,46.069904,11.139839,668
SHAPE03403,46.069942,11.139872,669
SHAPE03403,46.069984,11.139889,670
SHAPE03403,46.070023,11.139888,671
SHAPE03403,46.07006,11.139868,672
SHAPE03403,46.070095,11.139832,673
SHAPE03403,46.070107,11.139854,674
SHAPE03403,46.07014,11.139934,675
SHAPE03403,46.07018,11.140064,676
SHAPE03403,46.070232,11.140307,677
SHAPE03403,46.070255,11.140423,678
SHAPE03403,46.07027,11.140556,679
SHAPE03403,46.07029,11.140772,680
SHAPE03403,46.07032,11.141326,681
SHAPE03403,46.070328,11.141459,682
SHAPE03403,46.070328,11.141567,683
SHAPE03403,46.07034,11.141683,684
SHAPE03403,46.070377,11.141834,685
SHAPE03403,46.07043,11.141983,686
SHAPE03403,46.07064,11.14249,687
SHAPE03403,46.070885,11.142986,688
SHAPE03403,46.070915,11.143104,689
SHAPE03403,46.07095,11.143231,690
SHAPE03403,46.07095,11.14336,691
SHAPE03403,46.070923,11.143491,692
SHAPE03403,46.07087,11.143708,693
SHAPE03403,46.070667,11.144428,694
SHAPE03403,46.070644,11.14458,695
SHAPE03403,46.070683,11.144699,696
SHAPE03403,46.071114,11.145259,697
SHAPE03403,46.07121,11.145386,698
SHAPE03403,46.071274,11.145498,699
SHAPE03403,46.0713,11.14563,700
SHAPE03403,46.07132,11.145803,701
SHAPE03403,46.07142,11.14687,702
SHAPE03403,46.071457,11.147453,703
SHAPE03403,46.071445,11.147997,704
SHAPE03403,46.071472,11.148108,705
SHAPE03403,46.071514,11.148231,706
SHAPE03403,46.07164,11.14844,707
SHAPE03403,46.072094,11.149261,708
SHAPE03403,46.072464,11.149935,709
SHAPE03403,46.072544,11.150058,710
SHAPE03403,46.072624,11.150158,711
SHAPE03403,46.072983,11.150453,712
SHAPE03403,46.073227,11.150636,713
SHAPE03403,46.073307,11.150666,714
SHAPE03403,46.073383,11.150679,715
SHAPE03403,46.073452,11.150666,716
SHAPE03403,46.073513,11.150623,717
SHAPE03403,46.073757,11.150402,718
SHAPE03403,46.073757,11.150402,719
SHAPE03403,46.073826,11.15034,720
SHAPE03403,46.073856,11.150304,721
SHAPE03403,46.07396,11.150218,722
SHAPE03403,46.074306,11.149939,723
SHAPE03403,46.074524,11.149862,724
SHAPE03403,46.074673,11.149872,725
SHAPE03403,46.074795,11.14994,726
SHAPE03403,46.0749,11.150044,727
SHAPE03403,46.075207,11.150528,728
SHAPE03403,46.07526,11.150704,729
SHAPE03403,46.075283,11.150808,730
SHAPE03403,46.07528,11.15086,731
SHAPE03403,46.07529,11.150906,732
SHAPE03403,46.075317,11.150964,733
SHAPE03403,46.07546,11.151129,734
SHAPE03403,46.07552,11.151204,735
SHAPE03403,46.07569,11.151286,736
SHAPE03403,46.07615,11.151738,737
SHAPE03403,46.076466,11.152079,738
SHAPE03403,46.076637,11.152375,739
SHAPE03403,46.07679,11.152713,740
SHAPE03403,46.07696,11.153101,741
SHAPE03403,46.07729,11.153848,742
SHAPE03403,46.077534,11.154458,743
SHAPE03403,46.07774,11.155009,744
SHAPE03403,46.077835,11.155287,745
SHAPE03403,46.07788,11.155478,746
SHAPE03403,46.077915,11.155724,747
SHAPE03403,46.077934,11.155981,748
SHAPE03403,46.077934,11.156207,749
SHAPE03403,46.077915,11.156848,750
SHAPE03403,46.07792,11.157286,751
SHAPE03403,46.077934,11.157722,752
SHAPE03403,46.07797,11.158028,753
SHAPE03403,46.07802,11.158327,754
SHAPE03403,46.078087,11.15861,755
SHAPE03403,46.07815,11.15883,756
SHAPE03403,46.078327,11.159304,757
SHAPE03403,46.078556,11.159743,758
SHAPE03403,46.078686,11.159956,759
SHAPE03403,46.078827,11.160147,760
SHAPE03403,46.08003,11.161476,761
SHAPE03403,46.080185,11.161685,762
SHAPE03403,46.08043,11.162045,763
SHAPE03403,46.08054,11.162247,764
SHAPE03403,46.08065,11.162492,765
SHAPE03403,46.081158,11.164651,766
SHAPE03403,46.081493,11.167102,767
SHAPE03403,46.081654,11.170314,768
SHAPE03403,46.08193,11.172668,769
SHAPE03403,46.082718,11.176167,770
SHAPE03403,46.082882,11.17698,771
SHAPE03403,46.08298,11.177739,772
SHAPE03403,46.082985,11.178185,773
SHAPE03403,46.082844,11.180321,774
SHAPE03403,46.082844,11.180667,775
SHAPE03403,46.082874,11.181027,776
SHAPE03403,46.08303,11.181962,777
SHAPE03403,46.08307,11.182705,778
SHAPE03403,46.083035,11.183421,779
SHAPE03403,46.082928,11.184001,780
SHAPE03403,46.082645,11.184862,781
SHAPE03403,46.08241,11.185488,782
SHAPE03403,46.082264,11.186049,783
SHAPE03403,46.08222,11.186516,784
SHAPE03403,46.082237,11.187102,785
SHAPE03403,46.08233,11.188024,786
SHAPE03403,46.08237,11.188486,787
SHAPE03403,46.082413,11.18895,788
SHAPE03403,46.08242,11.1893,789
SHAPE03403,46.082417,11.189575,790
SHAPE03403,46.0824,11.189896,791
SHAPE03403,46.082375,11.190148,792
SHAPE03403,46.08224,11.191349,793
SHAPE03403,46.082207,11.191666,794
SHAPE03403,46.082115,11.192841,795
SHAPE03403,46.081932,11.194968,796
SHAPE03403,46.081932,11.194968,797
SHAPE03403,46.08191,11.195215,798
SHAPE03403,46.081882,11.195548,799
SHAPE03403,46.081875,11.1957,800
SHAPE03403,46.081833,11.196198,801
SHAPE03403,46.08173,11.196962,802
SHAPE03403,46.08165,11.1973,803
SHAPE03403,46.081547,11.197589,804
SHAPE03403,46.081383,11.19803,805
SHAPE03403,46.08129,11.198236,806
SHAPE03403,46.08118,11.198484,807
SHAPE03403,46.081104,11.198656,808
SHAPE03403,46.080654,11.199717,809
SHAPE03403,46.08044,11.200192,810
SHAPE03403,46.0802,11.200759,811
SHAPE03403,46.07996,11.201247,812
SHAPE03403,46.079712,11.201635,813
SHAPE03403,46.07795,11.204031,814
SHAPE03403,46.07787,11.204143,815
SHAPE03403,46.07784,11.204184,816
SHAPE03403,46.077667,11.204344,817
SHAPE03403,46.077435,11.204434,818
SHAPE03403,46.0773,11.204412,819
SHAPE03403,46.077187,11.204326,820
SHAPE03403,46.077168,11.204281,821
SHAPE03403,46.07712,11.204185,822
SHAPE03403,46.07709,11.20399,823
SHAPE03403,46.077152,11.203739,824
SHAPE03403,46.077293,11.203575,825
SHAPE03403,46.07743,11.20357,826
SHAPE03403,46.077538,11.203594,827
SHAPE03403,46.077614,11.203681,828
SHAPE03403,46.078083,11.2044,829
SHAPE03403,46.078144,11.204509,830
SHAPE03403,46.078144,11.204657,831
SHAPE03403,46.078075,11.204854,832
SHAPE03403,46.077637,11.205501,833
SHAPE03403,46.07761,11.205594,834
SHAPE03403,46.077587,11.205767,835
SHAPE03403,46.07762,11.205902,836
SHAPE03403,46.07768,11.20598,837
SHAPE03403,46.077736,11.206025,838
SHAPE03403,46.077736,11.205955,839
SHAPE03403,46.077736,11.205955,840
SHAPE03403,46.077736,11.205911,841
SHAPE03403,46.07771,11.205811,842
SHAPE03403,46.07765,11.205728,843
SHAPE03403,46.07761,11.205594,844
SHAPE03403,46.077637,11.205501,845
SHAPE03403,46.078075,11.204854,846
SHAPE03403,46.078144,11.204657,847
SHAPE03403,46.078144,11.204509,848
SHAPE03403,46.078083,11.2044,849
SHAPE03403,46.077614,11.203681,850
SHAPE03403,46.077538,11.203594,851
SHAPE03403,46.07743,11.20357,852
SHAPE03403,46.077293,11.203575,853
SHAPE03403,46.077152,11.203739,854
SHAPE03403,46.07709,11.20399,855
SHAPE03403,46.07712,11.204185,856
SHAPE03403,46.077168,11.204281,857
SHAPE03403,46.077187,11.204326,858
SHAPE03403,46.077187,11.204326,859
SHAPE03403,46.077225,11.204434,860
SHAPE03403,46.077244,11.204616,861
SHAPE03403,46.07722,11.204811,862
SHAPE03403,46.077076,11.205133,863
SHAPE03403,46.07693,11.20549,864
SHAPE03403,46.076683,11.20598,865
SHAPE03403,46.07641,11.206622,866
SHAPE03403,46.07637,11.206725,867
SHAPE03403,46.076054,11.207655,868
SHAPE03403,46.075813,11.20836,869
SHAPE03403,46.075253,11.209942,870
SHAPE03403,46.074585,11.211219,871
SHAPE03403,46.07391,11.212505,872
SHAPE03403,46.073547,11.213184,873
SHAPE03403,46.072613,11.21494,874
SHAPE03403,46.072212,11.215531,875
SHAPE03403,46.07174,11.216008,876
SHAPE03403,46.071003,11.216706,877
SHAPE03403,46.07058,11.217124,878
SHAPE03403,46.070385,11.217457,879
SHAPE03403,46.07028,11.217725,880
SHAPE03403,46.07024,11.218004,881
SHAPE03403,46.07024,11.218414,882
SHAPE03403,46.070236,11.219443,883
SHAPE03403,46.070244,11.219764,884
SHAPE03403,46.070286,11.22005,885
SHAPE03403,46.07027,11.220514,886
SHAPE03403,46.070255,11.220624,887
SHAPE03403,46.070244,11.220713,888
SHAPE03403,46.07023,11.220896,889
SHAPE03403,46.070213,11.221061,890
SHAPE03403,46.07019,11.221165,891
SHAPE03403,46.070164,11.221229,892
SHAPE03403,46.07014,11.221252,893
SHAPE03403,46.07012,11.221285,894
SHAPE03403,46.070114,11.221324,895
SHAPE03403,46.070114,11.221364,896
SHAPE03403,46.070126,11.221402,897
SHAPE03403,46.070137,11.221426,898
SHAPE03403,46.070152,11.221446,899
SHAPE03403,46.070164,11.221551,900
SHAPE03403,46.070168,11.221786,901
SHAPE03403,46.070137,11.222028,902
SHAPE03403,46.070095,11.22236,903
SHAPE03403,46.07006,11.222593,904
SHAPE03403,46.070026,11.222878,905
SHAPE03403,46.06996,11.223134,906
SHAPE03403,46.069847,11.22342,907
SHAPE03403,46.069847,11.22342,908
SHAPE03403,46.069786,11.22357,909
SHAPE03403,46.06971,11.223684,910
SHAPE03403,46.06957,11.223859,911
SHAPE03403,46.06933,11.224107,912
SHAPE03403,46.06921,11.224215,913
SHAPE03403,46.069157,11.224269,914
SHAPE03403,46.068684,11.224701,915
SHAPE03403,46.0686,11.224778,916
SHAPE03403,46.068264,11.225099,917
SHAPE03403,46.068035,11.225299,918
SHAPE03403,46.067856,11.22549,919
SHAPE03403,46.06748,11.225978,920
SHAPE03403,46.06738,11.226097,921
SHAPE03403,46.067245,11.226255,922
SHAPE03403,46.06718,11.226316,923
SHAPE03403,46.066948,11.22664,924
SHAPE03403,46.06692,11.226675,925
SHAPE03403,46.066727,11.226959,926
SHAPE03403,46.06617,11.227778,927
SHAPE03403,46.066113,11.227872,928
SHAPE03403,46.065987,11.228051,929
SHAPE03403,46.06593,11.228128,930
SHAPE03403,46.06593,11.228128,931
SHAPE03403,46.065567,11.228626,932
SHAPE03403,46.065346,11.22893,933
SHAPE03403,46.06532,11.22897,934
SHAPE03403,46.065243,11.229079,935
SHAPE03403,46.065193,11.229151,936
SHAPE03403,46.06498,11.229456,937
SHAPE03403,46.064934,11.229517,938
SHAPE03403,46.06459,11.23,939
SHAPE03403,46.06452,11.230103,940
SHAPE03403,46.06445,11.230211,941
SHAPE03403,46.064247,11.230502,942
SHAPE03403,46.06395,11.230931,943
SHAPE03403,46.063877,11.231036,944
SHAPE03403,46.06375,11.231251,945
SHAPE03403,46.06362,11.231513,946
SHAPE03403,46.06362,11.231513,947
SHAPE03403,46.06353,11.231704,948
SHAPE03403,46.063488,11.231814,949
SHAPE03403,46.063374,11.232106,950
SHAPE03403,46.06335,11.232156,951
SHAPE03403,46.063293,11.232301,952
SHAPE03403,46.06321,11.232631,953
SHAPE03403,46.063038,11.233221,954
SHAPE03403,46.063007,11.233336,955
SHAPE03403,46.062893,11.233699,956
SHAPE03403,46.062653,11.234532,957
SHAPE03403,46.062614,11.234642,958
SHAPE03403,46.062466,11.235072,959
SHAPE03403,46.06219,11.235899,960
SHAPE03403,46.062084,11.236208,961
SHAPE03403,46.06204,11.236337,962
SHAPE03403,46.06198,11.236499,963
SHAPE03403,46.061943,11.236605,964
SHAPE03403,46.061916,11.236677,965
SHAPE03403,46.061794,11.236856,966
SHAPE03403,46.061737,11.236935,967
SHAPE03403,46.061718,11.236936,968
SHAPE03403,46.06169,11.236944,969
SHAPE03403,46.061665,11.23696,970
SHAPE03403,46.06164,11.236984,971
SHAPE03403,46.061623,11.237014,972
SHAPE03403,46.06161,11.237049,973
SHAPE03403,46.0616,11.237087,974
SHAPE03403,46.0616,11.237153,975
SHAPE03403,46.06161,11.237217,976
SHAPE03403,46.06164,11.237269,977
SHAPE03403,46.061672,11.2373,978
SHAPE03403,46.061707,11.237317,979
SHAPE03403,46.061752,11.237318,980
SHAPE03403,46.061813,11.237358,981
SHAPE03403,46.06186,11.237417,982
SHAPE03403,46.061863,11.237428,983
SHAPE03403,46.06188,11.237464,984
SHAPE03403,46.06194,11.237602,985
SHAPE03403,46.06183,11.237756,986
SHAPE03403,46.061745,11.237867,987
SHAPE03403,46.06162,11.237919,988
SHAPE03403,46.061527,11.238013,989
SHAPE03403,46.06147,11.238097,990
SHAPE03403,46.06143,11.23808,991
SHAPE03403,46.0614,11.238034,992
SHAPE03403,46.061375,11.237986,993
SHAPE03403,46.061317,11.237888,994
SHAPE03403,46.061382,11.237781,995
SHAPE03403,46.061466,11.237639,996
SHAPE03403,46.061512,11.237565,997
SHAPE03403,46.061512,11.237565,998
SHAPE03403,46.061577,11.237457,999
SHAPE03403,46.06161,11.237409,1000
SHAPE03403,46.061707,11.237317,1001
SHAPE03403,46.061752,11.237318,1002
SHAPE03403,46.061813,11.237358,1003
SHAPE03403,46.06186,11.237417,1004
SHAPE03403,46.061863,11.237428,1005
SHAPE03403,46.06188,11.237464,1006
SHAPE03403,46.06194,11.237602,1007
SHAPE03403,46.061993,11.237733,1008
SHAPE03403,46.062057,11.237893,1009
SHAPE03403,46.062305,11.238499,1010
SHAPE03403,46.06234,11.238584,1011
SHAPE03403,46.06243,11.238805,1012
SHAPE03403,46.062874,11.23989,1013
SHAPE03403,46.062904,11.239969,1014
SHAPE03403,46.062923,11.240018,1015
SHAPE03403,46.062984,11.240161,1016
SHAPE03403,46.06324,11.240753,1017
SHAPE03403,46.06353,11.241429,1018
SHAPE03403,46.063736,11.24192,1019
SHAPE03403,46.063866,11.242216,1020
SHAPE03403,46.06444,11.242049,1021
SHAPE03403,46.06444,11.242049,1022
SHAPE03403,46.064503,11.242031,1023
SHAPE03403,46.064613,11.242023,1024
SHAPE03403,46.064644,11.242079,1025
SHAPE03403,46.06469,11.242107,1026
SHAPE03403,46.06474,11.242101,1027
SHAPE03403,46.06478,11.242059,1028
SHAPE03403,46.064804,11.241993,1029
SHAPE03403,46.064804,11.241918,1030
SHAPE03403,46.064907,11.241878,1031
SHAPE03403,46.065315,11.241736,1032
SHAPE03403,46.065582,11.241642,1033
SHAPE03403,46.06585,11.241467,1034
SHAPE03403,46.065983,11.241344,1035
SHAPE03403,46.066097,11.241229,1036
SHAPE03403,46.06633,11.240912,1037
SHAPE03403,46.06642,11.240787,1038
SHAPE03403,46.066547,11.24061,1039
SHAPE03403,46.06675,11.240375,1040
SHAPE03403,46.06692,11.240216,1041
SHAPE03403,46.067257,11.239912,1042
SHAPE03403,46.067436,11.239797,1043
SHAPE03403,46.067627,11.239725,1044
SHAPE03403,46.067875,11.239666,1045
SHAPE03403,46.067875,11.239666,1046
SHAPE03403,46.06808,11.239609,1047
SHAPE03403,46.068222,11.239573,1048
SHAPE03403,46.06841,11.239471,1049
SHAPE03403,46.06879,11.239127,1050
SHAPE03403,46.06949,11.23845,1051
SHAPE03403,46.069523,11.238418,1052
SHAPE03403,46.06956,11.238434,1053
SHAPE03403,46.0696,11.238418,1054
SHAPE03403,46.069622,11.238376,1055
SHAPE03403,46.06963,11.238319,1056
SHAPE03403,46.070053,11.237885,1057
SHAPE03403,46.070625,11.237331,1058
SHAPE03403,46.070946,11.23702,1059
SHAPE03403,46.07136,11.236721,1060
SHAPE03403,46.071426,11.236691,1061
SHAPE03403,46.07147,11.236776,1062
SHAPE03403,46.07154,11.236812,1063
SHAPE03403,46.07161,11.236785,1064
SHAPE03403,46.07166,11.236709,1065
SHAPE03403,46.07167,11.23663,1066
SHAPE03403,46.071663,11.236556,1067
SHAPE03403,46.071625,11.236496,1068
SHAPE03403,46.071587,11.236456,1069
SHAPE03403,46.0717,11.236367,1070
SHAPE03403,46.072132,11.235608,1071
SHAPE03403,46.072132,11.235608,1072
SHAPE03403,46.072464,11.235023,1073
SHAPE03403,46.072544,11.234886,1074
SHAPE03403,46.072693,11.234621,1075
SHAPE03403,46.07276,11.234396,1076
SHAPE03403,46.072803,11.234072,1077
SHAPE03403,46.072796,11.233808,1078
SHAPE03403,46.072823,11.233495,1079
SHAPE03403,46.072838,11.233266,1080
SHAPE03403,46.07334,11.231836,1081
SHAPE03403,46.073418,11.231141,1082
SHAPE03403,46.07363,11.230446,1083
SHAPE03403,46.07367,11.230347,1084
SHAPE03403,46.07367,11.230347,1085
SHAPE03403,46.073704,11.230265,1086
SHAPE03403,46.073765,11.230123,1087
SHAPE03403,46.07392,11.229737,1088
SHAPE03403,46.07413,11.229374,1089
SHAPE03403,46.07446,11.228797,1090
SHAPE03403,46.074535,11.228667,1091
SHAPE03403,46.07507,11.228071,1092
SHAPE03403,46.075314,11.227824,1093
SHAPE03403,46.07549,11.227663,1094
SHAPE03403,46.075565,11.227549,1095
SHAPE03403,46.075706,11.227175,1096
SHAPE03403,46.07576,11.227075,1097
SHAPE03403,46.075855,11.227098,1098
SHAPE03403,46.07599,11.227254,1099
SHAPE03403,46.07606,11.22748,1100
SHAPE03403,46.076145,11.227682,1101
SHAPE03403,46.07632,11.227915,1102
SHAPE03403,46.076393,11.227963,1103
SHAPE03403,46.07641,11.227974,1104
SHAPE03403,46.076447,11.228025,1105
SHAPE03403,46.076584,11.228047,1106
SHAPE03403,46.076656,11.228059,1107
SHAPE03403,46.076797,11.228248,1108
SHAPE03403,46.076904,11.228371,1109
SHAPE03403,46.07695,11.228379,1110
SHAPE03403,46.07695,11.228379,1111
SHAPE03403,46.07705,11.228397,1112
SHAPE03403,46.077232,11.228355,1113
SHAPE03403,46.0774,11.228291,1114
SHAPE03403,46.07808,11.228171,1115
SHAPE03403,46.07898,11.227578,1116
SHAPE03403,46.079254,11.227309,1117
SHAPE03403,46.079597,11.22707,1118
SHAPE03403,46.079735,11.226917,1119
SHAPE03403,46.079784,11.226826,1120
SHAPE03403,46.079784,11.226826,1121
SHAPE03403,46.07987,11.226672,1122
SHAPE03403,46.080097,11.22606,1123
SHAPE03403,46.080242,11.225594,1124
SHAPE03403,46.080406,11.225012,1125
SHAPE03403,46.080467,11.224684,1126
SHAPE03403,46.080555,11.224346,1127
SHAPE03403,46.080673,11.224139,1128
SHAPE03403,46.08079,11.223972,1129
SHAPE03403,46.081207,11.22332,1130
SHAPE03403,46.081753,11.22261,1131
SHAPE03403,46.0818,11.222547,1132
SHAPE03403,46.08183,11.222519,1133
SHAPE03403,46.08183,11.222519,1134
SHAPE03403,46.081997,11.222357,1135
SHAPE03403,46.082382,11.221991,1136
SHAPE03403,46.082523,11.221787,1137
SHAPE03403,46.0826,11.221673,1138
SHAPE03403,46.08268,11.221403,1139
SHAPE03403,46.08272,11.221303,1140
SHAPE03403,46.082733,11.22112,1141
SHAPE03403,46.082813,11.220978,1142
SHAPE03403,46.083015,11.22084,1143
SHAPE03403,46.083168,11.220798,1144
SHAPE03403,46.08319,11.22088,1145
SHAPE03403,46.08324,11.220984,1146
SHAPE03403,46.083347,11.221162,1147
SHAPE03403,46.083397,11.221208,1148
SHAPE03403,46.08354,11.22134,1149
SHAPE03403,46.083687,11.221456,1150
SHAPE03403,46.083717,11.221481,1151
SHAPE03403,46.083717,11.221481,1152
SHAPE03403,46.08382,11.221566,1153
SHAPE03403,46.083878,11.221601,1154
SHAPE03403,46.083927,11.221644,1155
SHAPE03403,46.083984,11.221803,1156
SHAPE03403,46.084095,11.222226,1157
SHAPE03403,46.084263,11.222848,1158
SHAPE03403,46.0843,11.223012,1159
SHAPE03403,46.08438,11.223473,1160
SHAPE03403,46.084396,11.223676,1161
SHAPE03403,46.0844,11.224018,1162
SHAPE03403,46.08438,11.224556,1163
SHAPE03403,46.084347,11.224729,1164
SHAPE03403,46.08425,11.22495,1165
SHAPE03403,46.08387,11.225646,1166
SHAPE03403,46.083714,11.225947,1167
SHAPE03403,46.08359,11.226336,1168
SHAPE03403,46.08347,11.226894,1169
SHAPE03403,46.083393,11.227336,1170
SHAPE03403,46.083366,11.227605,1171
SHAPE03403,46.083427,11.228016,1172
SHAPE03403,46.08337,11.22855,1173
SHAPE03403,46.08334,11.228791,1174
SHAPE03403,46.083267,11.229178,1175
SHAPE03403,46.08319,11.229355,1176
SHAPE03403,46.08299,11.229709,1177
SHAPE03403,46.08266,11.23036,1178
SHAPE03403,46.08262,11.230513,1179
SHAPE03403,46.082584,11.230691,1180
SHAPE03403,46.08259,11.230834,1181
SHAPE03403,46.08259,11.230985,1182
SHAPE03403,46.082623,11.231077,1183
SHAPE03403,46.082893,11.230919,1184
SHAPE03403,46.082977,11.230849,1185
SHAPE03403,46.082977,11.230849,1186
SHAPE03403,46.08302,11.230813,1187
SHAPE03403,46.083282,11.230448,1188
SHAPE03403,46.083534,11.229993,1189
SHAPE03403,46.083683,11.229632,1190
SHAPE03403,46.083755,11.229335,1191
SHAPE03403,46.08386,11.228675,1192
SHAPE03403,46.084087,11.227147,1193
SHAPE03403,46.08413,11.226899,1194
SHAPE03403,46.084175,11.226813,1195
SHAPE03403,46.08427,11.226768,1196
SHAPE03403,46.084343,11.226816,1197
SHAPE03403,46.084377,11.226955,1198
SHAPE03403,46.084362,11.227037,1199
SHAPE03403,46.08423,11.227409,1200
SHAPE03403,46.084175,11.227652,1201
SHAPE03403,46.08415,11.227986,1202
SHAPE03403,46.084194,11.228421,1203
SHAPE03403,46.084305,11.229488,1204
SHAPE03403,46.084404,11.230237,1205
SHAPE03403,46.084557,11.230762,1206
SHAPE03403,46.084557,11.230762,1207
SHAPE03403,46.084656,11.231091,1208
SHAPE03403,46.08476,11.231451,1209
SHAPE03403,46.084778,11.231667,1210
SHAPE03403,46.08475,11.231875,1211
SHAPE03403,46.084682,11.232065,1212
SHAPE03403,46.08457,11.232214,1213
SHAPE03403,46.08435,11.23243,1214
SHAPE03403,46.08422,11.23258,1215
SHAPE03403,46.084053,11.232949,1216
SHAPE03403,46.08403,11.233092,1217
SHAPE03403,46.083992,11.233326,1218
SHAPE03403,46.08401,11.233829,1219
SHAPE03403,46.084038,11.234446,1220
SHAPE03403,46.083984,11.23482,1221
SHAPE03403,46.083874,11.235144,1222
SHAPE03403,46.08365,11.235483,1223
SHAPE03403,46.083412,11.235806,1224
SHAPE03403,46.082947,11.23625,1225
SHAPE03403,46.08231,11.237025,1226
SHAPE03403,46.081604,11.237747,1227
SHAPE03403,46.0812,11.238167,1228
SHAPE03403,46.080338,11.239004,1229
SHAPE03403,46.07953,11.239772,1230
SHAPE03403,46.079216,11.240113,1231
SHAPE03403,46.078873,11.240602,1232
SHAPE03403,46.07866,11.24076,1233
SHAPE03403,46.07846,11.24086,1234
SHAPE03403,46.07845,11.240973,1235
SHAPE03403,46.07844,11.241054,1236
SHAPE03403,46.078537,11.241141,1237
SHAPE03403,46.078636,11.241092,1238
SHAPE03403,46.079556,11.240194,1239
SHAPE03403,46.08061,11.239538,1240
SHAPE03403,46.080944,11.239281,1241
SHAPE03403,46.081238,11.238953,1242
SHAPE03403,46.08167,11.238827,1243
SHAPE03403,46.0822,11.238539,1244
SHAPE03403,46.083138,11.238029,1245
SHAPE03403,46.08352,11.237989,1246
SHAPE03403,46.083817,11.238078,1247
SHAPE03403,46.083958,11.238101,1248
SHAPE03403,46.084064,11.238057,1249
SHAPE03403,46.08417,11.237977,1250
SHAPE03403,46.084255,11.237818,1251
SHAPE03403,46.084324,11.237303,1252
SHAPE03403,46.084373,11.236979,1253
SHAPE03403,46.08439,11.236964,1254
SHAPE03403,46.084465,11.236892,1255
SHAPE03403,46.08449,11.236891,1256
SHAPE03403,46.08449,11.236891,1257
SHAPE03403,46.08457,11.236889,1258
SHAPE03403,46.084637,11.236951,1259
SHAPE03403,46.085075,11.237481,1260
SHAPE03403,46.086708,11.238588,1261
SHAPE03403,46.086914,11.238672,1262
SHAPE03403,46.08711,11.238663,1263
SHAPE03403,46.08737,11.238607,1264
SHAPE03403,46.087627,11.238617,1265
SHAPE03403,46.087914,11.238707,1266
SHAPE03403,46.088207,11.238871,1267
SHAPE03403,46.088882,11.239467,1268
SHAPE03403,46.08936,11.23992,1269
SHAPE03403,46.089844,11.240425,1270
SHAPE03403,46.09,11.240515,1271
SHAPE03403,46.090202,11.240534,1272
SHAPE03403,46.090366,11.240472,1273
SHAPE03403,46.09051,11.240351,1274
SHAPE03403,46.09058,11.240206,1275
SHAPE03403,46.090794,11.239758,1276
SHAPE03403,46.0913,11.239376,1277
SHAPE03403,46.091633,11.239035,1278
SHAPE03403,46.09203,11.238523,1279
SHAPE03403,46.092552,11.238091,1280
SHAPE03403,46.09319,11.237544,1281
SHAPE03403,46.094616,11.236743,1282
SHAPE03403,46.095093,11.236554,1283
SHAPE03403,46.095516,11.236555,1284
SHAPE03403,46.096172,11.236637,1285
SHAPE03403,46.096256,11.236648,1286
SHAPE03403,46.096985,11.236766,1287
SHAPE03403,46.09742,11.236877,1288
SHAPE03403,46.097538,11.236718,1289
SHAPE03403,46.097656,11.236568,1290
SHAPE03403,46.097717,11.236507,1291
SHAPE03403,46.097813,11.236497,1292
SHAPE03403,46.09786,11.236513,1293
SHAPE03403,46.097965,11.236659,1294
SHAPE03403,46.098007,11.236755,1295
SHAPE03403,46.098053,11.236891,1296
SHAPE03403,46.09811,11.236981,1297
SHAPE03403,46.09815,11.237021,1298
SHAPE03403,46.098206,11.237075,1299
SHAPE03403,46.09824,11.237087,1300
SHAPE03403,46.098267,11.237036,1301
SHAPE03403,46.0983,11.236957,1302
SHAPE03403,46.09832,11.236915,1303
SHAPE03403,46.098404,11.236732,1304
SHAPE03403,46.098476,11.236678,1305
SHAPE03403,46.09848,11.236659,1306
SHAPE03403,46.098476,11.23664,1307
SHAPE03403,46.098503,11.236431,1308
SHAPE03403,46.098553,11.236135,1309
SHAPE03403,46.09863,11.236166,1310
SHAPE03403,46.09864,11.236117,1311
SHAPE03403,46.09863,11.236115,1312
SHAPE03403,46.098602,11.236075,1313
SHAPE03403,46.098602,11.236075,1314
SHAPE03403,46.09863,11.236115,1315
SHAPE03403,46.09864,11.236117,1316
SHAPE03403,46.098778,11.236142,1317
SHAPE03403,46.099102,11.236161,1318
SHAPE03403,46.099144,11.236164,1319
SHAPE03403,46.099373,11.236159,1320
SHAPE03403,46.099983,11.236147,1321
SHAPE03403,46.100254,11.236182,1322
SHAPE03403,46.10039,11.236201,1323
SHAPE03403,46.100708,11.236292,1324
SHAPE03403,46.100945,11.236439,1325
SHAPE03403,46.101124,11.23645,1326
SHAPE03403,46.10151,11.236311,1327
SHAPE03403,46.10151,11.236311,1328
SHAPE03403,46.101547,11.236298,1329
SHAPE03403,46.101677,11.236253,1330
SHAPE03403,46.102028,11.236185,1331
SHAPE03403,46.1025,11.236138,1332
SHAPE03403,46.102695,11.236205,1333
SHAPE03403,46.102947,11.236373,1334
SHAPE03403,46.103046,11.236448,1335
SHAPE03403,46.103203,11.236496,1336
SHAPE03403,46.103325,11.236584,1337
SHAPE03403,46.103565,11.236416,1338
SHAPE03403,46.103733,11.236347,1339
SHAPE03403,46.103836,11.236338,1340
SHAPE03403,46.103935,11.23635,1341
SHAPE03403,46.104336,11.236449,1342
SHAPE03403,46.10451,11.236471,1343
SHAPE03403,46.1046,11.23646,1344
SHAPE03403,46.104652,11.236452,1345
SHAPE03403,46.10475,11.236423,1346
SHAPE03403,46.104843,11.236383,1347
SHAPE03403,46.104954,11.236328,1348
SHAPE03403,46.105026,11.236276,1349
SHAPE03403,46.10515,11.23616,1350
SHAPE03403,46.105232,11.236129,1351
SHAPE03403,46.105312,11.236133,1352
SHAPE03403,46.10539,11.236187,1353
SHAPE03403,46.105457,11.236265,1354
SHAPE03403,46.1057,11.23678,1355
SHAPE03403,46.10576,11.236835,1356
SHAPE03403,46.105824,11.236876,1357
SHAPE03403,46.105892,11.2369,1358
SHAPE03403,46.105957,11.236905,1359
SHAPE03403,46.106583,11.236688,1360
SHAPE03403,46.1068,11.23657,1361
SHAPE03403,46.106815,11.236561,1362
SHAPE03403,46.106815,11.236561,1363
SHAPE03403,46.106834,11.236551,1364
SHAPE03403,46.1069,11.236514,1365
SHAPE03403,46.106953,11.236476,1366
SHAPE03403,46.107296,11.236287,1367
SHAPE03403,46.10738,11.236226,1368
SHAPE03403,46.107426,11.236191,1369
SHAPE03403,46.107563,11.236027,1370
SHAPE03403,46.10773,11.235741,1371
SHAPE03403,46.107998,11.234845,1372
SHAPE03403,46.10806,11.234714,1373
SHAPE03403,46.108093,11.234632,1374
SHAPE03403,46.108196,11.234497,1375
SHAPE03403,46.1086,11.234141,1376
SHAPE03403,46.108646,11.2341,1377
SHAPE03403,46.109367,11.233464,1378
SHAPE03403,46.109505,11.233355,1379
SHAPE03403,46.10976,11.233226,1380
SHAPE03403,46.109924,11.233183,1381
SHAPE03403,46.110085,11.233167,1382
SHAPE03403,46.11022,11.233183,1383
SHAPE03403,46.110394,11.233218,1384
SHAPE03403,46.11057,11.233304,1385
SHAPE03403,46.11066,11.23337,1386
SHAPE03403,46.11074,11.233427,1387
SHAPE03403,46.111103,11.233686,1388
SHAPE03403,46.111664,11.23409,1389
SHAPE03403,46.111813,11.234197,1390
SHAPE03403,46.111813,11.234197,1391
SHAPE03403,46.1125,11.234691,1392
SHAPE03403,46.113407,11.235609,1393
SHAPE03403,46.113544,11.235708,1394
SHAPE03403,46.11361,11.235744,1395
SHAPE03403,46.113865,11.235838,1396
SHAPE03403,46.114204,11.235976,1397
SHAPE03403,46.11435,11.236035,1398
SHAPE03403,46.11501,11.23632,1399
SHAPE03403,46.115417,11.236511,1400
SHAPE03403,46.11577,11.236655,1401
SHAPE03403,46.116096,11.236791,1402
SHAPE03403,46.116577,11.236988,1403
SHAPE03403,46.117046,11.237163,1404
SHAPE03403,46.11711,11.237193,1405
SHAPE03403,46.11728,11.237263,1406
SHAPE03403,46.1178,11.237478,1407
SHAPE03403,46.11863,11.237818,1408
SHAPE03403,46.119637,11.238384,1409
SHAPE03403,46.119816,11.238485,1410
SHAPE03403,46.120716,11.238986,1411
SHAPE03403,46.12086,11.239109,1412
SHAPE03403,46.121666,11.239946,1413
SHAPE03403,46.121666,11.239946,1414
SHAPE03403,46.121834,11.240129,1415
SHAPE03403,46.122208,11.240486,1416
SHAPE03403,46.122665,11.240927,1417
SHAPE03403,46.12302,11.241267,1418
SHAPE03403,46.12399,11.24225,1419
SHAPE03403,46.124363,11.242599,1420
SHAPE03403,46.124718,11.242927,1421
SHAPE03403,46.124935,11.24313,1422
SHAPE03403,46.124935,11.24313,1423
SHAPE03403,46.124943,11.243138,1424
SHAPE03403,46.12514,11.243272,1425
SHAPE03403,46.125546,11.243578,1426
SHAPE03403,46.125698,11.243691,1427
SHAPE03403,46.126087,11.24383,1428
SHAPE03403,46.126205,11.24389,1429
SHAPE03403,46.12624,11.243906,1430
SHAPE03403,46.126606,11.243976,1431
SHAPE03403,46.126728,11.243999,1432
SHAPE03403,46.12769,11.244181,1433
SHAPE03403,46.12785,11.244208,1434
SHAPE03403,46.128178,11.244265,1435
SHAPE03403,46.128395,11.244302,1436
SHAPE03403,46.128727,11.244363,1437
SHAPE03403,46.12926,11.244491,1438
SHAPE03403,46.12932,11.244502,1439
SHAPE03403,46.129494,11.244449,1440
SHAPE03403,46.12965,11.244359,1441
SHAPE03403,46.129723,11.244338,1442
SHAPE03403,46.12986,11.244275,1443
SHAPE03403,46.129925,11.244312,1444
SHAPE03403,46.129997,11.244302,1445
SHAPE03403,46.130062,11.244251,1446
SHAPE03403,46.13009,11.244102,1447
SHAPE03403,46.130074,11.244045,1448
SHAPE03403,46.13004,11.243978,1449
SHAPE03403,46.12999,11.243936,1450
SHAPE03403,46.129948,11.243936,1451
SHAPE03403,46.129906,11.243947,1452
SHAPE03403,46.129906,11.243947,1453
SHAPE03403,46.129845,11.244019,1454
SHAPE03403,46.129826,11.244089,1455
SHAPE03403,46.129826,11.244164,1456
SHAPE03403,46.12984,11.244237,1457
SHAPE03403,46.12986,11.244275,1458
SHAPE03403,46.129925,11.244312,1459
SHAPE03403,46.129974,11.244448,1460
SHAPE03403,46.130013,11.244563,1461
SHAPE03403,46.1301,11.244662,1462
SHAPE03403,46.130306,11.244871,1463
SHAPE03403,46.13054,11.245127,1464
SHAPE03403,46.130825,11.245469,1465
SHAPE03403,46.131348,11.246351,1466
SHAPE03403,46.131435,11.24653,1467
SHAPE03403,46.131546,11.246671,1468
SHAPE03403,46.131634,11.246748,1469
SHAPE03403,46.131786,11.246832,1470
SHAPE03403,46.131943,11.246906,1471
SHAPE03403,46.13244,11.247183,1472
SHAPE03403,46.13268,11.247329,1473
SHAPE03403,46.1334,11.247967,1474
SHAPE03403,46.133606,11.248145,1475
SHAPE03403,46.134003,11.248491,1476
SHAPE03403,46.13406,11.24854,1477
SHAPE03403,46.13419,11.248679,1478
SHAPE03403,46.1345,11.249045,1479
SHAPE03403,46.134583,11.249145,1480
SHAPE03403,46.134758,11.249343,1481
SHAPE03403,46.13522,11.249526,1482
SHAPE03403,46.135418,11.249666,1483
SHAPE03403,46.13555,11.249773,1484
SHAPE03403,46.13555,11.249773,1485
SHAPE03403,46.13592,11.250074,1486
SHAPE03403,46.13626,11.250613,1487
SHAPE03403,46.136356,11.250766,1488
SHAPE03403,46.136585,11.251136,1489
SHAPE03403,46.136944,11.251554,1490
SHAPE03403,46.137386,11.252027,1491
SHAPE03403,46.13783,11.252499,1492
SHAPE03403,46.137882,11.252558,1493
SHAPE03403,46.138336,11.253035,1494
SHAPE03403,46.138573,11.25335,1495
SHAPE03403,46.139034,11.254029,1496
SHAPE03403,46.139694,11.2551,1497
SHAPE03403,46.141296,11.257597,1498
SHAPE03403,46.141518,11.257955,1499
SHAPE03403,46.14153,11.257976,1500
SHAPE03403,46.14153,11.257976,1501
SHAPE03403,46.141666,11.258238,1502
SHAPE03403,46.14189,11.258846,1503
SHAPE03403,46.141964,11.259043,1504
SHAPE03403,46.14197,11.259068,1505
SHAPE03403,46.142162,11.259519,1506
SHAPE03403,46.142433,11.259875,1507
SHAPE03403,46.142475,11.25992,1508
SHAPE03403,46.142643,11.2601,1509
SHAPE03403,46.143078,11.260545,1510
SHAPE03403,46.14311,11.260577,1511
SHAPE03403,46.14408,11.261617,1512
SHAPE03403,46.14435,11.261897,1513
SHAPE03403,46.146156,11.263769,1514
SHAPE03403,46.14649,11.26413,1515
SHAPE03403,46.14649,11.26413,1516
SHAPE03403,46.147644,11.265377,1517
SHAPE03403,46.147736,11.265463,1518
SHAPE03403,46.14784,11.265581,1519
SHAPE03403,46.14792,11.265691,1520
SHAPE03403,46.147964,11.265824,1521
SHAPE03403,46.14801,11.265948,1522
SHAPE03403,46.148113,11.266244,1523
SHAPE03403,46.14818,11.266391,1524
SHAPE03403,46.14823,11.266482,1525
SHAPE03403,46.149136,11.267743,1526
SHAPE03403,46.14921,11.267879,1527
SHAPE03403,46.149315,11.268098,1528
SHAPE03403,46.14943,11.268645,1529
SHAPE03403,46.149487,11.268912,1530
SHAPE03403,46.149525,11.269094,1531
SHAPE03403,46.149532,11.269125,1532
SHAPE03403,46.149612,11.269493,1533
SHAPE03403,46.149612,11.269493,1534
SHAPE03403,46.149654,11.269694,1535
SHAPE03403,46.149857,11.270248,1536
SHAPE03403,46.149994,11.270598,1537
SHAPE03403,46.15079,11.272606,1538
SHAPE03403,46.151043,11.273149,1539
SHAPE03403,46.15125,11.273458,1540
SHAPE03403,46.151497,11.273667,1541
SHAPE03403,46.151695,11.273778,1542
SHAPE03403,46.151882,11.273787,1543
SHAPE03403,46.1524,11.273694,1544
SHAPE03403,46.152927,11.273593,1545
SHAPE03403,46.153088,11.273677,1546
SHAPE03403,46.153664,11.274313,1547
SHAPE03403,46.154232,11.274829,1548
SHAPE03403,46.154346,11.275037,1549
SHAPE03403,46.154522,11.275421,1550
SHAPE03403,46.15471,11.27584,1551
SHAPE03403,46.155087,11.27667,1552
SHAPE03403,46.155346,11.277555,1553
SHAPE03403,46.155346,11.277555,1554
SHAPE03403,46.155426,11.277823,1555
SHAPE03403,46.155506,11.278182,1556
SHAPE03403,46.15574,11.279032,1557
SHAPE03403,46.15617,11.279689,1558
SHAPE03403,46.156845,11.281948,1559
SHAPE03403,46.157257,11.282587,1560
SHAPE03403,46.157337,11.282863,1561
SHAPE03403,46.15735,11.283995,1562
SHAPE03403,46.157295,11.284152,1563
SHAPE03403,46.1572,11.28435,1564
SHAPE03403,46.156567,11.28548,1565
SHAPE03403,46.156403,11.28577,1566
SHAPE03403,46.15627,11.286079,1567
SHAPE03403,46.15619,11.286305,1568
SHAPE03403,46.155853,11.287328,1569
SHAPE03403,46.155823,11.287423,1570
SHAPE03403,46.15562,11.288068,1571
SHAPE03403,46.15562,11.288068,1572
SHAPE03403,46.155525,11.288379,1573
SHAPE03403,46.15548,11.288617,1574
SHAPE03403,46.155453,11.288754,1575
SHAPE03403,46.155506,11.290188,1576
SHAPE03403,46.15551,11.290363,1577
SHAPE03403,46.15555,11.291032,1578
SHAPE03403,46.155575,11.291311,1579
SHAPE03403,46.155613,11.291512,1580
SHAPE03403,46.155674,11.291721,1581
SHAPE03403,46.15633,11.293461,1582
SHAPE03403,46.1569,11.294937,1583
SHAPE03403,46.157215,11.295365,1584
SHAPE03403,46.157368,11.295669,1585
SHAPE03403,46.15772,11.296415,1586
SHAPE03403,46.157803,11.296534,1587
SHAPE03403,46.157894,11.296605,1588
SHAPE03403,46.158012,11.296614,1589
SHAPE03403,46.15809,11.296605,1590
SHAPE03403,46.158283,11.296546,1591
SHAPE03403,46.15866,11.296419,1592
SHAPE03403,46.15884,11.29635,1593
SHAPE03403,46.158966,11.296312,1594
SHAPE03403,46.15908,11.296323,1595
SHAPE03403,46.159157,11.296367,1596
SHAPE03403,46.15922,11.296421,1597
SHAPE03403,46.15927,11.29649,1598
SHAPE03403,46.159306,11.296543,1599
SHAPE03403,46.15935,11.296656,1600
SHAPE03403,46.159435,11.296986,1601
SHAPE03403,46.159645,11.297913,1602
SHAPE03403,46.159817,11.298652,1603
SHAPE03403,46.159817,11.298652,1604
SHAPE03403,46.159958,11.299268,1605
SHAPE03403,46.16003,11.299568,1606
SHAPE03403,46.160126,11.299997,1607
SHAPE03403,46.160156,11.30012,1608
SHAPE03403,46.160175,11.300324,1609
SHAPE03403,46.160175,11.300558,1610
SHAPE03403,46.160156,11.300759,1611
SHAPE03403,46.159985,11.301706,1612
SHAPE03403,46.159943,11.301886,1613
SHAPE03403,46.15997,11.302015,1614
SHAPE03403,46.160015,11.302215,1615
SHAPE03403,46.16004,11.302273,1616
SHAPE03403,46.160076,11.302324,1617
SHAPE03403,46.16014,11.302348,1618
SHAPE03403,46.16023,11.302343,1619
SHAPE03403,46.160477,11.302299,1620
SHAPE03403,46.160656,11.302313,1621
SHAPE03403,46.160725,11.30232,1622
SHAPE03403,46.16075,11.302333,1623
SHAPE03403,46.160828,11.302417,1624
SHAPE03403,46.160877,11.302306,1625
SHAPE03403,46.160885,11.302292,1626
SHAPE03403,46.160885,11.302292,1627
SHAPE03403,46.160908,11.302257,1628
SHAPE03403,46.16109,11.302176,1629
SHAPE03403,46.161144,11.302125,1630
SHAPE03403,46.16122,11.302077,1631
SHAPE03403,46.161346,11.302095,1632
SHAPE03403,46.16152,11.301953,1633
SHAPE03403,46.161644,11.301818,1634
SHAPE03403,46.161667,11.301805,1635
SHAPE03403,46.161724,11.301777,1636
SHAPE03403,46.16181,11.301762,1637
SHAPE03403,46.161877,11.301767,1638
SHAPE03403,46.16195,11.301781,1639
SHAPE03403,46.16205,11.301818,1640
SHAPE03403,46.162296,11.30195,1641
SHAPE03403,46.1628,11.30222,1642
SHAPE03403,46.163067,11.302388,1643
SHAPE03403,46.16318,11.302508,1644
SHAPE03403,46.163277,11.302697,1645
SHAPE03403,46.16369,11.303773,1646
SHAPE03403,46.163826,11.30397,1647
SHAPE03403,46.163986,11.304137,1648
SHAPE03403,46.164165,11.304388,1649
SHAPE03403,46.164253,11.304452,1650
SHAPE03403,46.164318,11.304445,1651
SHAPE03403,46.16436,11.304375,1652
SHAPE03403,46.164352,11.304266,1653
SHAPE03403,46.164295,11.304152,1654
SHAPE03403,46.164158,11.30396,1655
SHAPE03403,46.16405,11.303803,1656
SHAPE03403,46.16397,11.303613,1657
SHAPE03403,46.163826,11.30289,1658
SHAPE03403,46.163757,11.302549,1659
SHAPE03403,46.163677,11.302155,1660
SHAPE03403,46.163486,11.301761,1661
SHAPE03403,46.163364,11.301426,1662
SHAPE03403,46.16335,11.301193,1663
SHAPE03403,46.16339,11.300819,1664
SHAPE03403,46.16342,11.30055,1665
SHAPE03403,46.163475,11.300486,1666
SHAPE03403,46.16358,11.300368,1667
SHAPE03403,46.163597,11.300351,1668
SHAPE03403,46.163708,11.300237,1669
SHAPE03403,46.163822,11.300135,1670
SHAPE03403,46.16391,11.300092,1671
SHAPE03403,46.164005,11.300103,1672
SHAPE03403,46.164154,11.300179,1673
SHAPE03403,46.16428,11.300241,1674
SHAPE03403,46.164387,11.300311,1675
SHAPE03403,46.164505,11.300418,1676
SHAPE03403,46.164585,11.300516,1677
SHAPE03403,46.164635,11.300596,1678
SHAPE03403,46.164715,11.300684,1679
SHAPE03403,46.164875,11.301015,1680
SHAPE03403,46.16494,11.301156,1681
SHAPE03403,46.16498,11.30119,1682
SHAPE03403,46.16498,11.301244,1683
SHAPE03403,46.164978,11.301298,1684
SHAPE03403,46.164978,11.301338,1685
SHAPE03403,46.164978,11.301338,1686
SHAPE03403,46.164986,11.301468,1687
SHAPE03403,46.164993,11.301521,1688
SHAPE03403,46.16512,11.302418,1689
SHAPE03403,46.16519,11.302905,1690
SHAPE03403,46.165203,11.303023,1691
SHAPE03403,46.165234,11.303283,1692
SHAPE03403,46.16529,11.303539,1693
SHAPE03403,46.165356,11.303703,1694
SHAPE03403,46.16553,11.304033,1695
SHAPE03403,46.165714,11.304358,1696
SHAPE03403,46.165886,11.304683,1697
SHAPE03403,46.166027,11.304972,1698
SHAPE03403,46.16611,11.305115,1699
SHAPE03403,46.166245,11.305267,1700
SHAPE03403,46.166454,11.305429,1701
SHAPE03403,46.16671,11.305626,1702
SHAPE03403,46.166866,11.305701,1703
SHAPE03403,46.16696,11.30583,1704
SHAPE03403,46.16699,11.305972,1705
SHAPE03403,46.16698,11.306134,1706
SHAPE03403,46.16696,11.306302,1707
SHAPE03403,46.166985,11.306482,1708
SHAPE03403,46.16711,11.306888,1709
SHAPE03403,46.1673,11.307503,1710
SHAPE03403,46.167366,11.307701,1711
SHAPE03403,46.167458,11.307873,1712
SHAPE03403,46.1678,11.308316,1713
SHAPE03403,46.168022,11.308569,1714
SHAPE03403,46.16809,11.308619,1715
SHAPE03403,46.16838,11.308931,1716
SHAPE03403,46.16853,11.309123,1717
SHAPE03403,46.168613,11.309297,1718
SHAPE03403,46.16863,11.309337,1719
SHAPE03403,46.168667,11.309431,1720
SHAPE03403,46.168682,11.309488,1721
SHAPE03403,46.168682,11.309488,1722
SHAPE03403,46.168816,11.310013,1723
SHAPE03403,46.168896,11.310365,1724
SHAPE03403,46.16895,11.310558,1725
SHAPE03403,46.169033,11.31073,1726
SHAPE03403,46.169144,11.310856,1727
SHAPE03403,46.169216,11.310918,1728
SHAPE03403,46.16937,11.310991,1729
SHAPE03403,46.169495,11.311049,1730
SHAPE03403,46.16975,11.31116,1731
SHAPE03403,46.16987,11.311259,1732
SHAPE03403,46.169956,11.311378,1733
SHAPE03403,46.17001,11.311486,1734
SHAPE03403,46.17005,11.311608,1735
SHAPE03403,46.170074,11.311765,1736
SHAPE03403,46.170074,11.311928,1737
SHAPE03403,46.17007,11.312124,1738
SHAPE03403,46.170067,11.312202,1739
SHAPE03403,46.170033,11.312437,1740
SHAPE03403,46.170033,11.312437,1741
SHAPE03403,46.17001,11.312575,1742
SHAPE03403,46.16999,11.31263,1743
SHAPE03403,46.17125,11.314342,1744
SHAPE03403,46.171383,11.314487,1745
SHAPE03403,46.171436,11.314525,1746
SHAPE03403,46.171677,11.314676,1747
SHAPE03403,46.17181,11.314771,1748
SHAPE03403,46.17192,11.314902,1749
SHAPE03403,46.17202,11.315104,1750
SHAPE03403,46.17208,11.315323,1751
SHAPE03403,46.172104,11.315475,1752
SHAPE03403,46.17215,11.315783,1753
SHAPE03403,46.172207,11.315982,1754
SHAPE03403,46.172276,11.316143,1755
SHAPE03403,46.172405,11.316336,1756
SHAPE03403,46.17289,11.31706,1757
SHAPE03403,46.17289,11.31706,1758
SHAPE03403,46.17299,11.317205,1759
SHAPE03403,46.173214,11.31756,1760
SHAPE03403,46.17342,11.317862,1761
SHAPE03403,46.17365,11.318175,1762
SHAPE03403,46.173786,11.318318,1763
SHAPE03403,46.17392,11.318434,1764
SHAPE03403,46.174446,11.318726,1765
SHAPE03403,46.174572,11.318879,1766
SHAPE03403,46.17471,11.31909,1767
SHAPE03403,46.175144,11.319884,1768
SHAPE03403,46.175194,11.319977,1769
SHAPE03403,46.17537,11.320476,1770
SHAPE03403,46.175476,11.320906,1771
SHAPE03403,46.175545,11.321113,1772
SHAPE03403,46.175655,11.321319,1773
SHAPE03403,46.175762,11.321447,1774
SHAPE03403,46.175762,11.321447,1775
SHAPE03403,46.17578,11.321472,1776
SHAPE03403,46.175816,11.321514,1777
SHAPE03403,46.17641,11.32218,1778
SHAPE03403,46.176533,11.322355,1779
SHAPE03403,46.176865,11.322929,1780
SHAPE03403,46.17763,11.324117,1781
SHAPE03403,46.17775,11.324238,1782
SHAPE03403,46.17785,11.324332,1783
SHAPE03403,46.177933,11.324391,1784
SHAPE03403,46.177975,11.32442,1785
SHAPE03403,46.178318,11.324669,1786
SHAPE03403,46.178402,11.32473,1787
SHAPE03403,46.178402,11.32473,1788
SHAPE03403,46.17881,11.325026,1789
SHAPE03403,46.17911,11.325197,1790
SHAPE03403,46.17919,11.325241,1791
SHAPE03403,46.17965,11.325407,1792
SHAPE03403,46.179916,11.325502,1793
SHAPE03403,46.180164,11.32564,1794
SHAPE03403,46.180317,11.325766,1795
SHAPE03403,46.18045,11.325906,1796
SHAPE03403,46.18055,11.326027,1797
SHAPE03403,46.180664,11.326141,1798
SHAPE03403,46.180805,11.326221,1799
SHAPE03403,46.180977,11.326207,1800
SHAPE03403,46.181007,11.326198,1801
SHAPE03403,46.18104,11.326188,1802
SHAPE03403,46.181602,11.326026,1803
SHAPE03403,46.181885,11.325946,1804
SHAPE03403,46.182003,11.325933,1805
SHAPE03403,46.182133,11.325917,1806
SHAPE03408,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03408,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE03408,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE03408,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE03408,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE03408,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE03408,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE03408,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE03408,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE03408,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE03408,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE03408,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE03408,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE03408,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE03408,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE03408,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE03408,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE03408,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE03408,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE03408,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE03408,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE03408,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE03408,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE03408,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE03408,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE03408,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE03408,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE03408,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE03408,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE03408,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE03408,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE03408,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE03408,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE03408,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE03408,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE03408,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE03408,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE03408,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE03408,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE03408,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE03408,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE03408,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE03408,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE03408,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE03408,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE03408,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE03408,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE03408,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE03408,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE03408,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE03408,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE03408,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE03408,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE03408,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE03408,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE03408,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE03408,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE03408,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE03408,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE03408,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE03408,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE03408,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE03408,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE03408,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE03408,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE03408,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE03408,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE03408,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE03408,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE03408,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE03408,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE03408,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE03408,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE03408,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE03408,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE03408,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE03408,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE03408,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE03408,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE03408,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE03408,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE03408,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE03408,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE03408,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE03408,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE03408,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE03408,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE03408,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE03408,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE03408,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE03408,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE03408,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE03408,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE03408,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE03408,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE03408,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE03408,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE03408,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE03408,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE03408,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE03408,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE03408,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE03408,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE03408,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE03408,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE03408,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE03408,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE03408,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE03408,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE03408,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE03408,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE03408,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE03408,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE03408,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE03408,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE03408,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE03408,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE03408,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE03408,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE03408,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE03408,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE03408,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE03408,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE03408,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE03408,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE03408,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE03408,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE03408,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE03408,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE03408,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE03408,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE03408,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE03408,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE03408,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE03408,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE03408,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE03408,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE03408,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE03408,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE03408,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE03408,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE03408,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE03408,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE03408,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE03408,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE03408,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE03408,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE03408,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE03408,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE03408,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE03408,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE03408,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE03408,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE03408,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE03408,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE03408,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE03408,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE03408,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE03408,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE03408,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE03408,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE03408,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE03408,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE03408,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE03408,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE03408,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE03408,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE03408,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE03408,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE03408,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE03408,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE03408,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE03408,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE03408,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE03408,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE03408,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE03408,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE03408,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE03408,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE03408,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE03408,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE03408,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE03408,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE03408,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE03408,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE03408,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE03408,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE03408,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE03408,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE03408,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE03408,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE03408,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE03408,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE03408,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE03408,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE03408,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE03408,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE03408,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE03408,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE03408,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE03408,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE03408,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE03408,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE03408,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE03408,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE03408,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE03408,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE03408,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE03408,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE03408,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE03408,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE03408,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE03408,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE03408,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE03408,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE03408,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE03408,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE03408,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE03408,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE03408,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE03408,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE03408,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE03408,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE03408,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE03408,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE03408,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE03408,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE03408,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE03408,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE03408,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE03408,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE03408,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE03408,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE03408,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE03408,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE03408,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE03408,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE03408,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE03408,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE03408,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE03408,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE03408,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE03408,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE03408,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE03408,46.065666,11.128533,245
SHAPE03408,46.065994,11.127315,246
SHAPE03408,46.06602,11.127215,247
SHAPE03408,46.066036,11.127154,248
SHAPE03408,46.06606,11.127069,249
SHAPE03408,46.06623,11.126434,250
SHAPE03408,46.06629,11.126201,251
SHAPE03408,46.06634,11.126005,252
SHAPE03408,46.066647,11.126181,253
SHAPE03408,46.066647,11.126181,254
SHAPE03408,46.0669,11.126326,255
SHAPE03408,46.06712,11.126451,256
SHAPE03408,46.067215,11.126506,257
SHAPE03408,46.067207,11.126555,258
SHAPE03408,46.06721,11.126602,259
SHAPE03408,46.067223,11.126641,260
SHAPE03408,46.067238,11.126671,261
SHAPE03408,46.067272,11.126708,262
SHAPE03408,46.0673,11.126726,263
SHAPE03408,46.06732,11.126739,264
SHAPE03408,46.06736,11.126744,265
SHAPE03408,46.067406,11.126739,266
SHAPE03408,46.067425,11.126722,267
SHAPE03408,46.06744,11.126708,268
SHAPE03408,46.067528,11.126756,269
SHAPE03408,46.06765,11.126824,270
SHAPE03408,46.06842,11.127255,271
SHAPE03408,46.06878,11.127458,272
SHAPE03408,46.068962,11.127698,273
SHAPE03408,46.069,11.127716,274
SHAPE03408,46.06903,11.127719,275
SHAPE03408,46.06908,11.127719,276
SHAPE03408,46.069164,11.127656,277
SHAPE03408,46.069496,11.127763,278
SHAPE03408,46.069496,11.127763,279
SHAPE03408,46.069527,11.127773,280
SHAPE03408,46.069668,11.127936,281
SHAPE03408,46.069733,11.128078,282
SHAPE03408,46.069744,11.128256,283
SHAPE03408,46.069717,11.128394,284
SHAPE03408,46.06965,11.128522,285
SHAPE03408,46.06961,11.128553,286
SHAPE03408,46.069275,11.128736,287
SHAPE03408,46.06896,11.128897,288
SHAPE03408,46.068653,11.129066,289
SHAPE03408,46.0682,11.129304,290
SHAPE03408,46.06792,11.12946,291
SHAPE03408,46.067764,11.12961,292
SHAPE03408,46.06769,11.129688,293
SHAPE03408,46.06763,11.129753,294
SHAPE03408,46.06717,11.130403,295
SHAPE03408,46.067055,11.13058,296
SHAPE03408,46.06692,11.130895,297
SHAPE03408,46.066723,11.131361,298
SHAPE03408,46.066605,11.131645,299
SHAPE03408,46.066544,11.131834,300
SHAPE03408,46.066418,11.132128,301
SHAPE03408,46.066387,11.132306,302
SHAPE03408,46.066387,11.132429,303
SHAPE03408,46.066406,11.132743,304
SHAPE03408,46.066418,11.132881,305
SHAPE03408,46.066418,11.132989,306
SHAPE03408,46.06641,11.133091,307
SHAPE03408,46.066364,11.133279,308
SHAPE03408,46.066303,11.133401,309
SHAPE03408,46.066246,11.133463,310
SHAPE03408,46.066193,11.133495,311
SHAPE03408,46.065952,11.133623,312
SHAPE03408,46.06589,11.133684,313
SHAPE03408,46.065853,11.133751,314
SHAPE03408,46.06582,11.133886,315
SHAPE03408,46.065784,11.134163,316
SHAPE03408,46.065777,11.134287,317
SHAPE03408,46.065773,11.134454,318
SHAPE03408,46.065807,11.134718,319
SHAPE03408,46.065956,11.135453,320
SHAPE03408,46.065987,11.135551,321
SHAPE03408,46.066025,11.135639,322
SHAPE03408,46.066124,11.135824,323
SHAPE03408,46.066257,11.136037,324
SHAPE03408,46.06634,11.136185,325
SHAPE03408,46.06641,11.13629,326
SHAPE03408,46.066517,11.136337,327
SHAPE03408,46.066578,11.136359,328
SHAPE03408,46.066658,11.136356,329
SHAPE03408,46.066833,11.136331,330
SHAPE03408,46.067398,11.136266,331
SHAPE03408,46.06775,11.136215,332
SHAPE03408,46.06797,11.136216,333
SHAPE03408,46.068104,11.136235,334
SHAPE03408,46.06833,11.136279,335
SHAPE03408,46.06833,11.136279,336
SHAPE03408,46.068665,11.136345,337
SHAPE03408,46.068813,11.136375,338
SHAPE03408,46.069008,11.136416,339
SHAPE03408,46.069115,11.136438,340
SHAPE03408,46.069176,11.136451,341
SHAPE03408,46.069183,11.136453,342
SHAPE03408,46.069878,11.136607,343
SHAPE03408,46.06993,11.136633,344
SHAPE03408,46.069954,11.136648,345
SHAPE03408,46.069977,11.136667,346
SHAPE03408,46.069996,11.136687,347
SHAPE03408,46.07001,11.136709,348
SHAPE03408,46.07003,11.136737,349
SHAPE03408,46.07005,11.136767,350
SHAPE03408,46.070065,11.136802,351
SHAPE03408,46.07008,11.136845,352
SHAPE03408,46.070095,11.136889,353
SHAPE03408,46.070103,11.136944,354
SHAPE03408,46.070107,11.136999,355
SHAPE03408,46.070107,11.137059,356
SHAPE03408,46.0701,11.137126,357
SHAPE03408,46.070087,11.137189,358
SHAPE03408,46.070072,11.137229,359
SHAPE03408,46.070057,11.137268,360
SHAPE03408,46.07003,11.137314,361
SHAPE03408,46.07,11.137355,362
SHAPE03408,46.069954,11.137401,363
SHAPE03408,46.0699,11.137434,364
SHAPE03408,46.06976,11.137497,365
SHAPE03408,46.06955,11.137572,366
SHAPE03408,46.069504,11.137597,367
SHAPE03408,46.069405,11.137668,368
SHAPE03408,46.069366,11.137715,369
SHAPE03408,46.06933,11.137778,370
SHAPE03408,46.069283,11.137895,371
SHAPE03408,46.06926,11.137988,372
SHAPE03408,46.069252,11.138093,373
SHAPE03408,46.06926,11.138222,374
SHAPE03408,46.06928,11.138354,375
SHAPE03408,46.06931,11.138487,376
SHAPE03408,46.069336,11.138596,377
SHAPE03408,46.06937,11.138707,378
SHAPE03408,46.069412,11.138814,379
SHAPE03408,46.06945,11.13889,380
SHAPE03408,46.069492,11.138956,381
SHAPE03408,46.06958,11.139059,382
SHAPE03408,46.06982,11.139293,383
SHAPE03408,46.069904,11.1394,384
SHAPE03408,46.06994,11.139473,385
SHAPE03408,46.069954,11.139502,386
SHAPE03408,46.069916,11.139529,387
SHAPE03408,46.06989,11.13957,388
SHAPE03408,46.06987,11.139622,389
SHAPE03408,46.06986,11.139679,390
SHAPE03408,46.069862,11.139738,391
SHAPE03408,46.06988,11.139804,392
SHAPE03408,46.069904,11.139839,393
SHAPE03408,46.069942,11.139872,394
SHAPE03408,46.069984,11.139889,395
SHAPE03408,46.070023,11.139888,396
SHAPE03408,46.07006,11.139868,397
SHAPE03408,46.070095,11.139832,398
SHAPE03408,46.070107,11.139854,399
SHAPE03408,46.07014,11.139934,400
SHAPE03408,46.07018,11.140064,401
SHAPE03408,46.070232,11.140307,402
SHAPE03408,46.070255,11.140423,403
SHAPE03408,46.07027,11.140556,404
SHAPE03408,46.07029,11.140772,405
SHAPE03408,46.07032,11.141326,406
SHAPE03408,46.070328,11.141459,407
SHAPE03408,46.070328,11.141567,408
SHAPE03408,46.07034,11.141683,409
SHAPE03408,46.070377,11.141834,410
SHAPE03408,46.07043,11.141983,411
SHAPE03408,46.07064,11.14249,412
SHAPE03408,46.070885,11.142986,413
SHAPE03408,46.070915,11.143104,414
SHAPE03408,46.07095,11.143231,415
SHAPE03408,46.07095,11.14336,416
SHAPE03408,46.070923,11.143491,417
SHAPE03408,46.07087,11.143708,418
SHAPE03408,46.070667,11.144428,419
SHAPE03408,46.070644,11.14458,420
SHAPE03408,46.070683,11.144699,421
SHAPE03408,46.071114,11.145259,422
SHAPE03408,46.07121,11.145386,423
SHAPE03408,46.071274,11.145498,424
SHAPE03408,46.0713,11.14563,425
SHAPE03408,46.07132,11.145803,426
SHAPE03408,46.07142,11.14687,427
SHAPE03408,46.071457,11.147453,428
SHAPE03408,46.071445,11.147997,429
SHAPE03408,46.071472,11.148108,430
SHAPE03408,46.071514,11.148231,431
SHAPE03408,46.07164,11.14844,432
SHAPE03408,46.072094,11.149261,433
SHAPE03408,46.072464,11.149935,434
SHAPE03408,46.072544,11.150058,435
SHAPE03408,46.072624,11.150158,436
SHAPE03408,46.072983,11.150453,437
SHAPE03408,46.073227,11.150636,438
SHAPE03408,46.073307,11.150666,439
SHAPE03408,46.073383,11.150679,440
SHAPE03408,46.073452,11.150666,441
SHAPE03408,46.073513,11.150623,442
SHAPE03408,46.073757,11.150402,443
SHAPE03408,46.073757,11.150402,444
SHAPE03408,46.073826,11.15034,445
SHAPE03408,46.073856,11.150304,446
SHAPE03408,46.07396,11.150218,447
SHAPE03408,46.074306,11.149939,448
SHAPE03408,46.074524,11.149862,449
SHAPE03408,46.074673,11.149872,450
SHAPE03408,46.074795,11.14994,451
SHAPE03408,46.0749,11.150044,452
SHAPE03408,46.075207,11.150528,453
SHAPE03408,46.07526,11.150704,454
SHAPE03408,46.075283,11.150808,455
SHAPE03408,46.07528,11.15086,456
SHAPE03408,46.07529,11.150906,457
SHAPE03408,46.075317,11.150964,458
SHAPE03408,46.07546,11.151129,459
SHAPE03408,46.07552,11.151204,460
SHAPE03408,46.07569,11.151286,461
SHAPE03408,46.07615,11.151738,462
SHAPE03408,46.076466,11.152079,463
SHAPE03408,46.076637,11.152375,464
SHAPE03408,46.07679,11.152713,465
SHAPE03408,46.07696,11.153101,466
SHAPE03408,46.07729,11.153848,467
SHAPE03408,46.077534,11.154458,468
SHAPE03408,46.07774,11.155009,469
SHAPE03408,46.077835,11.155287,470
SHAPE03408,46.07788,11.155478,471
SHAPE03408,46.077915,11.155724,472
SHAPE03408,46.077934,11.155981,473
SHAPE03408,46.077934,11.156207,474
SHAPE03408,46.077915,11.156848,475
SHAPE03408,46.07792,11.157286,476
SHAPE03408,46.077934,11.157722,477
SHAPE03408,46.07797,11.158028,478
SHAPE03408,46.07802,11.158327,479
SHAPE03408,46.078087,11.15861,480
SHAPE03408,46.07815,11.15883,481
SHAPE03408,46.078327,11.159304,482
SHAPE03408,46.078556,11.159743,483
SHAPE03408,46.078686,11.159956,484
SHAPE03408,46.078827,11.160147,485
SHAPE03408,46.08003,11.161476,486
SHAPE03408,46.080185,11.161685,487
SHAPE03408,46.08043,11.162045,488
SHAPE03408,46.08054,11.162247,489
SHAPE03408,46.08065,11.162492,490
SHAPE03408,46.081158,11.164651,491
SHAPE03408,46.081493,11.167102,492
SHAPE03408,46.081654,11.170314,493
SHAPE03408,46.08193,11.172668,494
SHAPE03408,46.082718,11.176167,495
SHAPE03408,46.082882,11.17698,496
SHAPE03408,46.08298,11.177739,497
SHAPE03408,46.082985,11.178185,498
SHAPE03408,46.082844,11.180321,499
SHAPE03408,46.082844,11.180667,500
SHAPE03408,46.082874,11.181027,501
SHAPE03408,46.08303,11.181962,502
SHAPE03408,46.08307,11.182705,503
SHAPE03408,46.083035,11.183421,504
SHAPE03408,46.082928,11.184001,505
SHAPE03408,46.082645,11.184862,506
SHAPE03408,46.08241,11.185488,507
SHAPE03408,46.082264,11.186049,508
SHAPE03408,46.08222,11.186516,509
SHAPE03408,46.082237,11.187102,510
SHAPE03408,46.08233,11.188024,511
SHAPE03408,46.08237,11.188486,512
SHAPE03408,46.082413,11.18895,513
SHAPE03408,46.08242,11.1893,514
SHAPE03408,46.082417,11.189575,515
SHAPE03408,46.0824,11.189896,516
SHAPE03408,46.082375,11.190148,517
SHAPE03408,46.08224,11.191349,518
SHAPE03408,46.082207,11.191666,519
SHAPE03408,46.082115,11.192841,520
SHAPE03408,46.081932,11.194968,521
SHAPE03408,46.081932,11.194968,522
SHAPE03408,46.08191,11.195215,523
SHAPE03408,46.081882,11.195548,524
SHAPE03408,46.081875,11.1957,525
SHAPE03408,46.081833,11.196198,526
SHAPE03408,46.08173,11.196962,527
SHAPE03408,46.08165,11.1973,528
SHAPE03408,46.081547,11.197589,529
SHAPE03408,46.081383,11.19803,530
SHAPE03408,46.08129,11.198236,531
SHAPE03408,46.08118,11.198484,532
SHAPE03408,46.081104,11.198656,533
SHAPE03408,46.080933,11.198828,534
SHAPE03408,46.080826,11.198881,535
SHAPE03408,46.08067,11.198875,536
SHAPE03408,46.080513,11.19878,537
SHAPE03408,46.080456,11.198693,538
SHAPE03408,46.080402,11.198552,539
SHAPE03408,46.080383,11.198372,540
SHAPE03408,46.080406,11.198209,541
SHAPE03408,46.080463,11.198049,542
SHAPE03408,46.08052,11.197949,543
SHAPE03408,46.08061,11.197891,544
SHAPE03408,46.080723,11.197861,545
SHAPE03408,46.08082,11.197887,546
SHAPE03408,46.08089,11.197926,547
SHAPE03408,46.080975,11.198,548
SHAPE03408,46.081066,11.198123,549
SHAPE03408,46.081387,11.198608,550
SHAPE03408,46.08157,11.198905,551
SHAPE03408,46.081776,11.199129,552
SHAPE03408,46.08193,11.199231,553
SHAPE03408,46.082077,11.199317,554
SHAPE03408,46.082405,11.199533,555
SHAPE03408,46.082546,11.199604,556
SHAPE03408,46.082596,11.199635,557
SHAPE03408,46.08294,11.19983,558
SHAPE03408,46.083126,11.19992,559
SHAPE03408,46.083218,11.199933,560
SHAPE03408,46.08322,11.199964,561
SHAPE03408,46.08323,11.199991,562
SHAPE03408,46.08324,11.200015,563
SHAPE03408,46.083256,11.200028,564
SHAPE03408,46.08327,11.200038,565
SHAPE03408,46.08329,11.200041,566
SHAPE03408,46.083313,11.200036,567
SHAPE03408,46.083336,11.200019,568
SHAPE03408,46.08335,11.199993,569
SHAPE03408,46.08342,11.200096,570
SHAPE03408,46.083504,11.200173,571
SHAPE03408,46.084007,11.200548,572
SHAPE03408,46.085022,11.201744,573
SHAPE03408,46.085384,11.202148,574
SHAPE03408,46.085854,11.202661,575
SHAPE03408,46.08607,11.202923,576
SHAPE03408,46.08607,11.202923,577
SHAPE03408,46.086243,11.20313,578
SHAPE03408,46.086407,11.203352,579
SHAPE03408,46.086514,11.203648,580
SHAPE03408,46.086548,11.203776,581
SHAPE03408,46.086575,11.203952,582
SHAPE03408,46.086597,11.204224,583
SHAPE03408,46.08662,11.204617,584
SHAPE03408,46.08666,11.204973,585
SHAPE03408,46.08677,11.205429,586
SHAPE03408,46.08687,11.205739,587
SHAPE03408,46.086906,11.205883,588
SHAPE03408,46.086945,11.205985,589
SHAPE03408,46.086987,11.206083,590
SHAPE03408,46.086994,11.206193,591
SHAPE03408,46.087032,11.20628,592
SHAPE03408,46.087135,11.206558,593
SHAPE03408,46.087208,11.20677,594
SHAPE03408,46.08732,11.206914,595
SHAPE03408,46.08766,11.207209,596
SHAPE03408,46.087708,11.207351,597
SHAPE03408,46.08771,11.207461,598
SHAPE03408,46.087677,11.207543,599
SHAPE03408,46.087624,11.207594,600
SHAPE03408,46.08756,11.207604,601
SHAPE03408,46.08747,11.207573,602
SHAPE03408,46.08728,11.207315,603
SHAPE03408,46.08618,11.205798,604
SHAPE03408,46.08595,11.205555,605
SHAPE03408,46.085766,11.205483,606
SHAPE03408,46.08561,11.205507,607
SHAPE03408,46.085445,11.205549,608
SHAPE03408,46.085304,11.205683,609
SHAPE03408,46.08491,11.206164,610
SHAPE03408,46.084576,11.206576,611
SHAPE03408,46.084343,11.206975,612
SHAPE03408,46.083946,11.207817,613
SHAPE03408,46.083683,11.208195,614
SHAPE03408,46.083168,11.208753,615
SHAPE03408,46.08302,11.209025,616
SHAPE03408,46.082912,11.209406,617
SHAPE03408,46.08287,11.20963,618
SHAPE03408,46.08278,11.21048,619
SHAPE03408,46.08278,11.210692,620
SHAPE03408,46.082817,11.210896,621
SHAPE03408,46.082886,11.211061,622
SHAPE03408,46.083042,11.211249,623
SHAPE03408,46.083187,11.211318,624
SHAPE03408,46.083393,11.211332,625
SHAPE03408,46.083683,11.211173,626
SHAPE03408,46.084084,11.210887,627
SHAPE03408,46.084633,11.210492,628
SHAPE03408,46.084682,11.210457,629
SHAPE03408,46.084682,11.210457,630
SHAPE03408,46.08486,11.210331,631
SHAPE03408,46.08513,11.210133,632
SHAPE03408,46.08542,11.210091,633
SHAPE03408,46.08559,11.210186,634
SHAPE03408,46.085663,11.210255,635
SHAPE03408,46.085693,11.210288,636
SHAPE03408,46.08587,11.210602,637
SHAPE03408,46.086117,11.211122,638
SHAPE03408,46.086124,11.211139,639
SHAPE03408,46.08626,11.211446,640
SHAPE03408,46.086292,11.211662,641
SHAPE03408,46.086266,11.211873,642
SHAPE03408,46.08587,11.213532,643
SHAPE03408,46.08587,11.213603,644
SHAPE03408,46.085804,11.213808,645
SHAPE03408,46.085796,11.213982,646
SHAPE03408,46.08581,11.214116,647
SHAPE03408,46.085854,11.214225,648
SHAPE03408,46.085922,11.214312,649
SHAPE03408,46.085922,11.214312,650
SHAPE03408,46.086056,11.214481,651
SHAPE03408,46.086037,11.214665,652
SHAPE03408,46.086193,11.214514,653
SHAPE03408,46.0863,11.214386,654
SHAPE03408,46.086433,11.214364,655
SHAPE03408,46.08656,11.214301,656
SHAPE03408,46.08754,11.213646,657
SHAPE03408,46.08781,11.213391,658
SHAPE03408,46.088207,11.21293,659
SHAPE03408,46.088387,11.212834,660
SHAPE03408,46.088604,11.212796,661
SHAPE03408,46.089024,11.212762,662
SHAPE03408,46.090214,11.212618,663
SHAPE03408,46.091274,11.212329,664
SHAPE03408,46.09135,11.212323,665
SHAPE03408,46.09135,11.212323,666
SHAPE03408,46.09163,11.212303,667
SHAPE03408,46.09198,11.21242,668
SHAPE03408,46.092335,11.212533,669
SHAPE03408,46.09242,11.212549,670
SHAPE03408,46.093456,11.212807,671
SHAPE03408,46.09424,11.213028,672
SHAPE03408,46.097137,11.212902,673
SHAPE03408,46.097652,11.212872,674
SHAPE03408,46.098507,11.212358,675
SHAPE03408,46.099686,11.212049,676
SHAPE03408,46.10055,11.212102,677
SHAPE03408,46.100574,11.212103,678
SHAPE03408,46.100574,11.212103,679
SHAPE03408,46.100803,11.212117,680
SHAPE03408,46.10151,11.212161,681
SHAPE03408,46.101543,11.212163,682
SHAPE03408,46.10172,11.212084,683
SHAPE03408,46.1019,11.211876,684
SHAPE03408,46.101967,11.211765,685
SHAPE03408,46.102024,11.211688,686
SHAPE03408,46.102047,11.211648,687
SHAPE03408,46.102097,11.211576,688
SHAPE03408,46.10219,11.211374,689
SHAPE03408,46.102264,11.211232,690
SHAPE03408,46.10234,11.211164,691
SHAPE03408,46.102364,11.211164,692
SHAPE03408,46.102757,11.211159,693
SHAPE03408,46.10278,11.211167,694
SHAPE03408,46.1028,11.211205,695
SHAPE03408,46.10284,11.211197,696
SHAPE03408,46.103172,11.211196,697
SHAPE03408,46.103363,11.211205,698
SHAPE03408,46.103565,11.211208,699
SHAPE03408,46.103775,11.211262,700
SHAPE03408,46.103806,11.211268,701
SHAPE03408,46.103924,11.211292,702
SHAPE03408,46.103924,11.211292,703
SHAPE03408,46.10431,11.211371,704
SHAPE03408,46.104416,11.211401,705
SHAPE03408,46.104645,11.211461,706
SHAPE03408,46.10469,11.211488,707
SHAPE03408,46.10488,11.211553,708
SHAPE03408,46.105038,11.211619,709
SHAPE03408,46.10532,11.211777,710
SHAPE03408,46.10565,11.211856,711
SHAPE03408,46.1077,11.211964,712
SHAPE03408,46.10854,11.212266,713
SHAPE03408,46.10919,11.212562,714
SHAPE03408,46.109497,11.21301,715
SHAPE03408,46.10991,11.213724,716
SHAPE03408,46.110245,11.214569,717
SHAPE03408,46.110268,11.214674,718
SHAPE03408,46.11025,11.214779,719
SHAPE03408,46.110188,11.214862,720
SHAPE03408,46.110126,11.214881,721
SHAPE03408,46.110054,11.21486,722
SHAPE03408,46.10998,11.214767,723
SHAPE03408,46.109936,11.214668,724
SHAPE03408,46.1095,11.213712,725
SHAPE03408,46.10929,11.213466,726
SHAPE03408,46.109077,11.213325,727
SHAPE03408,46.108913,11.213274,728
SHAPE03408,46.10876,11.21329,729
SHAPE03408,46.108227,11.213346,730
SHAPE03408,46.106823,11.213492,731
SHAPE03408,46.106697,11.213475,732
SHAPE03408,46.106453,11.213339,733
SHAPE03408,46.10634,11.213251,734
SHAPE03408,46.106247,11.213242,735
SHAPE03408,46.106167,11.213302,736
SHAPE03408,46.106144,11.213404,737
SHAPE03408,46.106182,11.213552,738
SHAPE03408,46.10631,11.21364,739
SHAPE03408,46.106724,11.213707,740
SHAPE03408,46.107197,11.213765,741
SHAPE03408,46.10769,11.213851,742
SHAPE03408,46.108162,11.214077,743
SHAPE03408,46.108467,11.214294,744
SHAPE03408,46.10864,11.214499,745
SHAPE03408,46.108772,11.214723,746
SHAPE03408,46.10903,11.215103,747
SHAPE03408,46.109272,11.215476,748
SHAPE03408,46.110104,11.215879,749
SHAPE03408,46.110386,11.216231,750
SHAPE03408,46.111034,11.21744,751
SHAPE03408,46.111248,11.217573,752
SHAPE03408,46.111847,11.217916,753
SHAPE03408,46.112167,11.218428,754
SHAPE03408,46.11262,11.219001,755
SHAPE03408,46.11382,11.220421,756
SHAPE03408,46.114357,11.220793,757
SHAPE03408,46.1148,11.220895,758
SHAPE03408,46.115078,11.221003,759
SHAPE03408,46.11595,11.221785,760
SHAPE03408,46.11628,11.221934,761
SHAPE03408,46.116608,11.222361,762
SHAPE03408,46.116608,11.222361,763
SHAPE03408,46.11705,11.222939,764
SHAPE03408,46.117188,11.2231,765
SHAPE03408,46.11744,11.223286,766
SHAPE03408,46.118046,11.223527,767
SHAPE03408,46.118492,11.223902,768
SHAPE03408,46.118927,11.224398,769
SHAPE03408,46.12067,11.22611,770
SHAPE03408,46.120827,11.226214,771
SHAPE03408,46.12103,11.226279,772
SHAPE03408,46.122055,11.226153,773
SHAPE03408,46.122395,11.226201,774
SHAPE03408,46.122673,11.226349,775
SHAPE03408,46.122948,11.226548,776
SHAPE03408,46.12322,11.226857,777
SHAPE03408,46.12347,11.227126,778
SHAPE03408,46.123737,11.227332,779
SHAPE03408,46.12413,11.227428,780
SHAPE03408,46.124363,11.227576,781
SHAPE03408,46.124542,11.227877,782
SHAPE03408,46.124603,11.228096,783
SHAPE03408,46.12462,11.228302,784
SHAPE03408,46.12462,11.229207,785
SHAPE03408,46.124744,11.229948,786
SHAPE03408,46.124958,11.230401,787
SHAPE03408,46.125298,11.230761,788
SHAPE03408,46.12566,11.231045,789
SHAPE03408,46.125973,11.231347,790
SHAPE03408,46.126217,11.231708,791
SHAPE03408,46.126392,11.232039,792
SHAPE03408,46.126522,11.232304,793
SHAPE03408,46.126823,11.232919,794
SHAPE03408,46.12691,11.233168,795
SHAPE03408,46.126995,11.233476,796
SHAPE03408,46.127117,11.233982,797
SHAPE03408,46.12714,11.234066,798
SHAPE03408,46.12714,11.234066,799
SHAPE03408,46.127167,11.23417,800
SHAPE03408,46.127354,11.23467,801
SHAPE03408,46.12839,11.236209,802
SHAPE03408,46.12854,11.236562,803
SHAPE03408,46.12856,11.236649,804
SHAPE03408,46.128677,11.237247,805
SHAPE03408,46.128677,11.237247,806
SHAPE03408,46.1287,11.237365,807
SHAPE03408,46.12889,11.238312,808
SHAPE03408,46.12893,11.238482,809
SHAPE03408,46.129055,11.238833,810
SHAPE03408,46.12936,11.239327,811
SHAPE03408,46.129875,11.240085,812
SHAPE03408,46.130123,11.24045,813
SHAPE03408,46.13016,11.240509,814
SHAPE03408,46.130287,11.240842,815
SHAPE03408,46.130344,11.241141,816
SHAPE03408,46.130367,11.241449,817
SHAPE03408,46.13036,11.241657,818
SHAPE03408,46.130333,11.241867,819
SHAPE03408,46.130276,11.242054,820
SHAPE03408,46.13004,11.242462,821
SHAPE03408,46.129868,11.242776,822
SHAPE03408,46.12979,11.243032,823
SHAPE03408,46.12977,11.243236,824
SHAPE03408,46.129772,11.243463,825
SHAPE03408,46.129784,11.243611,826
SHAPE03408,46.1298,11.243747,827
SHAPE03408,46.129814,11.24393,828
SHAPE03408,46.129845,11.244019,829
SHAPE03408,46.129826,11.244089,830
SHAPE03408,46.129826,11.244164,831
SHAPE03408,46.12984,11.244237,832
SHAPE03408,46.12986,11.244275,833
SHAPE03408,46.129925,11.244312,834
SHAPE03408,46.129997,11.244302,835
SHAPE03408,46.130062,11.244251,836
SHAPE03408,46.13009,11.244102,837
SHAPE03408,46.130074,11.244045,838
SHAPE03408,46.13004,11.243978,839
SHAPE03408,46.12999,11.243936,840
SHAPE03408,46.129948,11.243936,841
SHAPE03408,46.129906,11.243947,842
SHAPE03408,46.129906,11.243947,843
SHAPE03408,46.129845,11.244019,844
SHAPE03408,46.129826,11.244089,845
SHAPE03408,46.129826,11.244164,846
SHAPE03408,46.12984,11.244237,847
SHAPE03408,46.12986,11.244275,848
SHAPE03408,46.129925,11.244312,849
SHAPE03408,46.129974,11.244448,850
SHAPE03408,46.130013,11.244563,851
SHAPE03408,46.1301,11.244662,852
SHAPE03408,46.130306,11.244871,853
SHAPE03408,46.13054,11.245127,854
SHAPE03408,46.130825,11.245469,855
SHAPE03408,46.131348,11.246351,856
SHAPE03408,46.131435,11.24653,857
SHAPE03408,46.131546,11.246671,858
SHAPE03408,46.131634,11.246748,859
SHAPE03408,46.131786,11.246832,860
SHAPE03408,46.131943,11.246906,861
SHAPE03408,46.13244,11.247183,862
SHAPE03408,46.13268,11.247329,863
SHAPE03408,46.1334,11.247967,864
SHAPE03408,46.133606,11.248145,865
SHAPE03408,46.134003,11.248491,866
SHAPE03408,46.13406,11.24854,867
SHAPE03408,46.13419,11.248679,868
SHAPE03408,46.1345,11.249045,869
SHAPE03408,46.134583,11.249145,870
SHAPE03408,46.134758,11.249343,871
SHAPE03408,46.13522,11.249526,872
SHAPE03408,46.135418,11.249666,873
SHAPE03408,46.13555,11.249773,874
SHAPE03408,46.13555,11.249773,875
SHAPE03408,46.13592,11.250074,876
SHAPE03408,46.13626,11.250613,877
SHAPE03408,46.136356,11.250766,878
SHAPE03408,46.136585,11.251136,879
SHAPE03408,46.136944,11.251554,880
SHAPE03408,46.137386,11.252027,881
SHAPE03408,46.13783,11.252499,882
SHAPE03408,46.137882,11.252558,883
SHAPE03408,46.138336,11.253035,884
SHAPE03408,46.138573,11.25335,885
SHAPE03408,46.139034,11.254029,886
SHAPE03408,46.139694,11.2551,887
SHAPE03408,46.141296,11.257597,888
SHAPE03408,46.141518,11.257955,889
SHAPE03408,46.14153,11.257976,890
SHAPE03408,46.14153,11.257976,891
SHAPE03408,46.141666,11.258238,892
SHAPE03408,46.14189,11.258846,893
SHAPE03408,46.141964,11.259043,894
SHAPE03408,46.14197,11.259068,895
SHAPE03408,46.142162,11.259519,896
SHAPE03408,46.142433,11.259875,897
SHAPE03408,46.142475,11.25992,898
SHAPE03408,46.142643,11.2601,899
SHAPE03408,46.143078,11.260545,900
SHAPE03408,46.14311,11.260577,901
SHAPE03408,46.14408,11.261617,902
SHAPE03408,46.14435,11.261897,903
SHAPE03408,46.146156,11.263769,904
SHAPE03408,46.14649,11.26413,905
SHAPE03408,46.14649,11.26413,906
SHAPE03408,46.147644,11.265377,907
SHAPE03408,46.147736,11.265463,908
SHAPE03408,46.14784,11.265581,909
SHAPE03408,46.14792,11.265691,910
SHAPE03408,46.147964,11.265824,911
SHAPE03408,46.14801,11.265948,912
SHAPE03408,46.148113,11.266244,913
SHAPE03408,46.14818,11.266391,914
SHAPE03408,46.14823,11.266482,915
SHAPE03408,46.149136,11.267743,916
SHAPE03408,46.14921,11.267879,917
SHAPE03408,46.149315,11.268098,918
SHAPE03408,46.14943,11.268645,919
SHAPE03408,46.149487,11.268912,920
SHAPE03408,46.149525,11.269094,921
SHAPE03408,46.149532,11.269125,922
SHAPE03408,46.149612,11.269493,923
SHAPE03408,46.149612,11.269493,924
SHAPE03408,46.149654,11.269694,925
SHAPE03408,46.149857,11.270248,926
SHAPE03408,46.149994,11.270598,927
SHAPE03408,46.15079,11.272606,928
SHAPE03408,46.151043,11.273149,929
SHAPE03408,46.15125,11.273458,930
SHAPE03408,46.151497,11.273667,931
SHAPE03408,46.151695,11.273778,932
SHAPE03408,46.151882,11.273787,933
SHAPE03408,46.1524,11.273694,934
SHAPE03408,46.152927,11.273593,935
SHAPE03408,46.153088,11.273677,936
SHAPE03408,46.153664,11.274313,937
SHAPE03408,46.154232,11.274829,938
SHAPE03408,46.154346,11.275037,939
SHAPE03408,46.154522,11.275421,940
SHAPE03408,46.15471,11.27584,941
SHAPE03408,46.155087,11.27667,942
SHAPE03408,46.155346,11.277555,943
SHAPE03408,46.155346,11.277555,944
SHAPE03408,46.155426,11.277823,945
SHAPE03408,46.155506,11.278182,946
SHAPE03408,46.15574,11.279032,947
SHAPE03408,46.15617,11.279689,948
SHAPE03408,46.156845,11.281948,949
SHAPE03408,46.157257,11.282587,950
SHAPE03408,46.157337,11.282863,951
SHAPE03408,46.15735,11.283995,952
SHAPE03408,46.157295,11.284152,953
SHAPE03408,46.1572,11.28435,954
SHAPE03408,46.156567,11.28548,955
SHAPE03408,46.156403,11.28577,956
SHAPE03408,46.15627,11.286079,957
SHAPE03408,46.15619,11.286305,958
SHAPE03408,46.155853,11.287328,959
SHAPE03408,46.155823,11.287423,960
SHAPE03408,46.15562,11.288068,961
SHAPE03408,46.15562,11.288068,962
SHAPE03408,46.155525,11.288379,963
SHAPE03408,46.15548,11.288617,964
SHAPE03408,46.155453,11.288754,965
SHAPE03408,46.155506,11.290188,966
SHAPE03408,46.15551,11.290363,967
SHAPE03408,46.15555,11.291032,968
SHAPE03408,46.155575,11.291311,969
SHAPE03408,46.155613,11.291512,970
SHAPE03408,46.155674,11.291721,971
SHAPE03408,46.15633,11.293461,972
SHAPE03408,46.1569,11.294937,973
SHAPE03408,46.157215,11.295365,974
SHAPE03408,46.157368,11.295669,975
SHAPE03408,46.15772,11.296415,976
SHAPE03408,46.157803,11.296534,977
SHAPE03408,46.157894,11.296605,978
SHAPE03408,46.158012,11.296614,979
SHAPE03408,46.15809,11.296605,980
SHAPE03408,46.158283,11.296546,981
SHAPE03408,46.15866,11.296419,982
SHAPE03408,46.15884,11.29635,983
SHAPE03408,46.158966,11.296312,984
SHAPE03408,46.15908,11.296323,985
SHAPE03408,46.159157,11.296367,986
SHAPE03408,46.15922,11.296421,987
SHAPE03408,46.15927,11.29649,988
SHAPE03408,46.159306,11.296543,989
SHAPE03408,46.15935,11.296656,990
SHAPE03408,46.159435,11.296986,991
SHAPE03408,46.159645,11.297913,992
SHAPE03408,46.159817,11.298652,993
SHAPE03408,46.159817,11.298652,994
SHAPE03408,46.159958,11.299268,995
SHAPE03408,46.16003,11.299568,996
SHAPE03408,46.160126,11.299997,997
SHAPE03408,46.160156,11.30012,998
SHAPE03408,46.160175,11.300324,999
SHAPE03408,46.160175,11.300558,1000
SHAPE03408,46.160156,11.300759,1001
SHAPE03408,46.159985,11.301706,1002
SHAPE03408,46.159943,11.301886,1003
SHAPE03408,46.15997,11.302015,1004
SHAPE03408,46.160015,11.302215,1005
SHAPE03408,46.16004,11.302273,1006
SHAPE03408,46.160076,11.302324,1007
SHAPE03408,46.16014,11.302348,1008
SHAPE03408,46.16023,11.302343,1009
SHAPE03408,46.160477,11.302299,1010
SHAPE03408,46.160656,11.302313,1011
SHAPE03408,46.160725,11.30232,1012
SHAPE03408,46.16075,11.302333,1013
SHAPE03408,46.160828,11.302417,1014
SHAPE03408,46.160877,11.302306,1015
SHAPE03408,46.160885,11.302292,1016
SHAPE03408,46.160885,11.302292,1017
SHAPE03408,46.160908,11.302257,1018
SHAPE03408,46.16109,11.302176,1019
SHAPE03408,46.161144,11.302125,1020
SHAPE03408,46.16122,11.302077,1021
SHAPE03408,46.161346,11.302095,1022
SHAPE03408,46.16152,11.301953,1023
SHAPE03408,46.161644,11.301818,1024
SHAPE03408,46.161667,11.301805,1025
SHAPE03408,46.161724,11.301777,1026
SHAPE03408,46.16181,11.301762,1027
SHAPE03408,46.161877,11.301767,1028
SHAPE03408,46.16195,11.301781,1029
SHAPE03408,46.16205,11.301818,1030
SHAPE03408,46.162296,11.30195,1031
SHAPE03408,46.1628,11.30222,1032
SHAPE03408,46.163067,11.302388,1033
SHAPE03408,46.16318,11.302508,1034
SHAPE03408,46.163277,11.302697,1035
SHAPE03408,46.16369,11.303773,1036
SHAPE03408,46.163826,11.30397,1037
SHAPE03408,46.163986,11.304137,1038
SHAPE03408,46.164165,11.304388,1039
SHAPE03408,46.164253,11.304452,1040
SHAPE03408,46.164318,11.304445,1041
SHAPE03408,46.16436,11.304375,1042
SHAPE03408,46.164352,11.304266,1043
SHAPE03408,46.164295,11.304152,1044
SHAPE03408,46.164158,11.30396,1045
SHAPE03408,46.16405,11.303803,1046
SHAPE03408,46.16397,11.303613,1047
SHAPE03408,46.163826,11.30289,1048
SHAPE03408,46.163757,11.302549,1049
SHAPE03408,46.163677,11.302155,1050
SHAPE03408,46.163486,11.301761,1051
SHAPE03408,46.163364,11.301426,1052
SHAPE03408,46.16335,11.301193,1053
SHAPE03408,46.16339,11.300819,1054
SHAPE03408,46.16342,11.30055,1055
SHAPE03408,46.163475,11.300486,1056
SHAPE03408,46.16358,11.300368,1057
SHAPE03408,46.163597,11.300351,1058
SHAPE03408,46.163708,11.300237,1059
SHAPE03408,46.163822,11.300135,1060
SHAPE03408,46.16391,11.300092,1061
SHAPE03408,46.164005,11.300103,1062
SHAPE03408,46.164154,11.300179,1063
SHAPE03408,46.16428,11.300241,1064
SHAPE03408,46.164387,11.300311,1065
SHAPE03408,46.164505,11.300418,1066
SHAPE03408,46.164585,11.300516,1067
SHAPE03408,46.164635,11.300596,1068
SHAPE03408,46.164715,11.300684,1069
SHAPE03408,46.164875,11.301015,1070
SHAPE03408,46.16494,11.301156,1071
SHAPE03408,46.16498,11.30119,1072
SHAPE03408,46.16498,11.301244,1073
SHAPE03408,46.164978,11.301298,1074
SHAPE03408,46.164978,11.301338,1075
SHAPE03408,46.164978,11.301338,1076
SHAPE03408,46.164986,11.301468,1077
SHAPE03408,46.164993,11.301521,1078
SHAPE03408,46.16512,11.302418,1079
SHAPE03408,46.16519,11.302905,1080
SHAPE03408,46.165203,11.303023,1081
SHAPE03408,46.165234,11.303283,1082
SHAPE03408,46.16529,11.303539,1083
SHAPE03408,46.165356,11.303703,1084
SHAPE03408,46.16553,11.304033,1085
SHAPE03408,46.165714,11.304358,1086
SHAPE03408,46.165886,11.304683,1087
SHAPE03408,46.166027,11.304972,1088
SHAPE03408,46.16611,11.305115,1089
SHAPE03408,46.166245,11.305267,1090
SHAPE03408,46.166454,11.305429,1091
SHAPE03408,46.16671,11.305626,1092
SHAPE03408,46.166866,11.305701,1093
SHAPE03408,46.16696,11.30583,1094
SHAPE03408,46.16699,11.305972,1095
SHAPE03408,46.16698,11.306134,1096
SHAPE03408,46.16696,11.306302,1097
SHAPE03408,46.166985,11.306482,1098
SHAPE03408,46.16711,11.306888,1099
SHAPE03408,46.1673,11.307503,1100
SHAPE03408,46.167366,11.307701,1101
SHAPE03408,46.167458,11.307873,1102
SHAPE03408,46.1678,11.308316,1103
SHAPE03408,46.168022,11.308569,1104
SHAPE03408,46.16809,11.308619,1105
SHAPE03408,46.16838,11.308931,1106
SHAPE03408,46.16853,11.309123,1107
SHAPE03408,46.168613,11.309297,1108
SHAPE03408,46.16863,11.309337,1109
SHAPE03408,46.168667,11.309431,1110
SHAPE03408,46.168682,11.309488,1111
SHAPE03408,46.168682,11.309488,1112
SHAPE03408,46.168816,11.310013,1113
SHAPE03408,46.168896,11.310365,1114
SHAPE03408,46.16895,11.310558,1115
SHAPE03408,46.169033,11.31073,1116
SHAPE03408,46.169144,11.310856,1117
SHAPE03408,46.169216,11.310918,1118
SHAPE03408,46.16937,11.310991,1119
SHAPE03408,46.169495,11.311049,1120
SHAPE03408,46.16975,11.31116,1121
SHAPE03408,46.16987,11.311259,1122
SHAPE03408,46.169956,11.311378,1123
SHAPE03408,46.17001,11.311486,1124
SHAPE03408,46.17005,11.311608,1125
SHAPE03408,46.170074,11.311765,1126
SHAPE03408,46.170074,11.311928,1127
SHAPE03408,46.17007,11.312124,1128
SHAPE03408,46.170067,11.312202,1129
SHAPE03408,46.170033,11.312437,1130
SHAPE03408,46.170033,11.312437,1131
SHAPE03408,46.17001,11.312575,1132
SHAPE03408,46.16999,11.31263,1133
SHAPE03408,46.17125,11.314342,1134
SHAPE03408,46.171383,11.314487,1135
SHAPE03408,46.171436,11.314525,1136
SHAPE03408,46.171677,11.314676,1137
SHAPE03408,46.17181,11.314771,1138
SHAPE03408,46.17192,11.314902,1139
SHAPE03408,46.17202,11.315104,1140
SHAPE03408,46.17208,11.315323,1141
SHAPE03408,46.172104,11.315475,1142
SHAPE03408,46.17215,11.315783,1143
SHAPE03408,46.172207,11.315982,1144
SHAPE03408,46.172276,11.316143,1145
SHAPE03408,46.172405,11.316336,1146
SHAPE03408,46.17289,11.31706,1147
SHAPE03408,46.17289,11.31706,1148
SHAPE03408,46.17299,11.317205,1149
SHAPE03408,46.173214,11.31756,1150
SHAPE03408,46.17342,11.317862,1151
SHAPE03408,46.17365,11.318175,1152
SHAPE03408,46.173786,11.318318,1153
SHAPE03408,46.17392,11.318434,1154
SHAPE03408,46.174446,11.318726,1155
SHAPE03408,46.174572,11.318879,1156
SHAPE03408,46.17471,11.31909,1157
SHAPE03408,46.175144,11.319884,1158
SHAPE03408,46.175194,11.319977,1159
SHAPE03408,46.17537,11.320476,1160
SHAPE03408,46.175476,11.320906,1161
SHAPE03408,46.175545,11.321113,1162
SHAPE03408,46.175655,11.321319,1163
SHAPE03408,46.175762,11.321447,1164
SHAPE03408,46.175762,11.321447,1165
SHAPE03408,46.17578,11.321472,1166
SHAPE03408,46.175816,11.321514,1167
SHAPE03408,46.17641,11.32218,1168
SHAPE03408,46.176533,11.322355,1169
SHAPE03408,46.176865,11.322929,1170
SHAPE03408,46.17763,11.324117,1171
SHAPE03408,46.17775,11.324238,1172
SHAPE03408,46.17785,11.324332,1173
SHAPE03408,46.177933,11.324391,1174
SHAPE03408,46.177975,11.32442,1175
SHAPE03408,46.178318,11.324669,1176
SHAPE03408,46.178402,11.32473,1177
SHAPE03408,46.178402,11.32473,1178
SHAPE03408,46.17881,11.325026,1179
SHAPE03408,46.17911,11.325197,1180
SHAPE03408,46.17919,11.325241,1181
SHAPE03408,46.17965,11.325407,1182
SHAPE03408,46.179916,11.325502,1183
SHAPE03408,46.180164,11.32564,1184
SHAPE03408,46.180317,11.325766,1185
SHAPE03408,46.18045,11.325906,1186
SHAPE03408,46.18055,11.326027,1187
SHAPE03408,46.180664,11.326141,1188
SHAPE03408,46.180805,11.326221,1189
SHAPE03408,46.180977,11.326207,1190
SHAPE03408,46.181007,11.326198,1191
SHAPE03408,46.18104,11.326188,1192
SHAPE03408,46.181602,11.326026,1193
SHAPE03408,46.181885,11.325946,1194
SHAPE03408,46.182003,11.325933,1195
SHAPE03408,46.182133,11.325917,1196
SHAPE03408,46.182133,11.325917,1197
SHAPE03408,46.182205,11.325909,1198
SHAPE03408,46.182255,11.325915,1199
SHAPE03408,46.182327,11.325921,1200
SHAPE03408,46.182674,11.325988,1201
SHAPE03408,46.182728,11.325993,1202
SHAPE03408,46.183147,11.326035,1203
SHAPE03408,46.18328,11.326089,1204
SHAPE03408,46.183388,11.326177,1205
SHAPE03408,46.18358,11.326399,1206
SHAPE03408,46.183697,11.32663,1207
SHAPE03408,46.183746,11.326835,1208
SHAPE03408,46.18379,11.327184,1209
SHAPE03408,46.18377,11.327448,1210
SHAPE03408,46.183704,11.327699,1211
SHAPE03408,46.18355,11.328072,1212
SHAPE03408,46.183414,11.328367,1213
SHAPE03408,46.18321,11.328844,1214
SHAPE03408,46.18312,11.329089,1215
SHAPE03408,46.183094,11.329335,1216
SHAPE03408,46.183098,11.329447,1217
SHAPE03408,46.1831,11.329549,1218
SHAPE03408,46.183132,11.329721,1219
SHAPE03408,46.18317,11.329835,1220
SHAPE03408,46.183197,11.329896,1221
SHAPE03408,46.18321,11.329925,1222
SHAPE03408,46.183285,11.330062,1223
SHAPE03408,46.18372,11.330841,1224
SHAPE03408,46.183823,11.331012,1225
SHAPE03408,46.183937,11.331132,1226
SHAPE03408,46.183956,11.331153,1227
SHAPE03408,46.184048,11.331202,1228
SHAPE03408,46.184155,11.331243,1229
SHAPE03408,46.18423,11.331264,1230
SHAPE03408,46.18429,11.331279,1231
SHAPE03408,46.184395,11.331276,1232
SHAPE03408,46.184467,11.33126,1233
SHAPE03408,46.184574,11.331205,1234
SHAPE03408,46.18466,11.331144,1235
SHAPE03408,46.184753,11.331064,1236
SHAPE03408,46.184822,11.330973,1237
SHAPE03408,46.184883,11.330869,1238
SHAPE03408,46.185177,11.330242,1239
SHAPE03408,46.185272,11.330057,1240
SHAPE03408,46.185413,11.329858,1241
SHAPE03408,46.185535,11.329725,1242
SHAPE03408,46.185673,11.329623,1243
SHAPE03408,46.1858,11.329554,1244
SHAPE03408,46.18595,11.329488,1245
SHAPE03408,46.186058,11.329464,1246
SHAPE03408,46.18615,11.329455,1247
SHAPE03408,46.186237,11.329461,1248
SHAPE03408,46.186325,11.329465,1249
SHAPE03408,46.186485,11.329513,1250
SHAPE03408,46.18652,11.329528,1251
SHAPE03408,46.18655,11.329548,1252
SHAPE03408,46.186584,11.329569,1253
SHAPE03408,46.186592,11.329583,1254
SHAPE03408,46.186592,11.329583,1255
SHAPE03408,46.186584,11.329569,1256
SHAPE03408,46.186726,11.329653,1257
SHAPE03408,46.186947,11.329831,1258
SHAPE03408,46.18703,11.329892,1259
SHAPE03408,46.187126,11.32994,1260
SHAPE03408,46.18721,11.329968,1261
SHAPE03408,46.18731,11.329976,1262
SHAPE03408,46.187397,11.32997,1263
SHAPE03408,46.187515,11.329942,1264
SHAPE03408,46.187664,11.329881,1265
SHAPE03408,46.187805,11.329765,1266
SHAPE03408,46.188705,11.328948,1267
SHAPE03408,46.1889,11.328849,1268
SHAPE03408,46.18908,11.328837,1269
SHAPE03408,46.189465,11.328914,1270
SHAPE03408,46.189617,11.328908,1271
SHAPE03408,46.189774,11.328841,1272
SHAPE03408,46.189957,11.328688,1273
SHAPE03408,46.190105,11.328552,1274
SHAPE03408,46.190292,11.328427,1275
SHAPE03408,46.19072,11.328213,1276
SHAPE03408,46.19099,11.328085,1277
SHAPE03408,46.191406,11.327892,1278
SHAPE03408,46.191807,11.327703,1279
SHAPE03408,46.191998,11.327689,1280
SHAPE03408,46.192184,11.327751,1281
SHAPE03408,46.192345,11.327847,1282
SHAPE03408,46.192467,11.327894,1283
SHAPE03408,46.19257,11.327896,1284
SHAPE03408,46.19292,11.327735,1285
SHAPE03408,46.19308,11.32769,1286
SHAPE03408,46.193283,11.327684,1287
SHAPE03408,46.19397,11.327798,1288
SHAPE03408,46.194122,11.327823,1289
SHAPE03408,46.19427,11.327829,1290
SHAPE03408,46.19427,11.327829,1291
SHAPE03408,46.19441,11.327836,1292
SHAPE03408,46.194748,11.327852,1293
SHAPE03408,46.19494,11.327874,1294
SHAPE03408,46.195053,11.327923,1295
SHAPE03408,46.19517,11.328019,1296
SHAPE03408,46.19562,11.328422,1297
SHAPE03408,46.19572,11.328473,1298
SHAPE03408,46.19575,11.328491,1299
SHAPE03408,46.1958,11.328514,1300
SHAPE03408,46.195873,11.328538,1301
SHAPE03408,46.19596,11.328567,1302
SHAPE03408,46.196384,11.328695,1303
SHAPE03408,46.19681,11.328825,1304
SHAPE03408,46.196945,11.32886,1305
SHAPE03408,46.197132,11.328891,1306
SHAPE03408,46.197342,11.328907,1307
SHAPE03408,46.197525,11.328914,1308
SHAPE03408,46.197693,11.328932,1309
SHAPE03408,46.197945,11.328918,1310
SHAPE03408,46.198162,11.328827,1311
SHAPE03408,46.19833,11.328712,1312
SHAPE03408,46.198456,11.32856,1313
SHAPE03408,46.19863,11.328261,1314
SHAPE03408,46.198967,11.327708,1315
SHAPE03408,46.198967,11.327708,1316
SHAPE03408,46.1993,11.327156,1317
SHAPE03408,46.199364,11.327006,1318
SHAPE03408,46.1994,11.326842,1319
SHAPE03408,46.199455,11.326523,1320
SHAPE03408,46.199535,11.326118,1321
SHAPE03408,46.19961,11.325919,1322
SHAPE03408,46.19968,11.325797,1323
SHAPE03408,46.199818,11.325677,1324
SHAPE03408,46.199993,11.325631,1325
SHAPE03408,46.200134,11.325648,1326
SHAPE03408,46.200356,11.325647,1327
SHAPE03408,46.200447,11.325614,1328
SHAPE03408,46.20054,11.325552,1329
SHAPE03408,46.20065,11.325412,1330
SHAPE03408,46.20097,11.324999,1331
SHAPE03408,46.201473,11.324367,1332
SHAPE03408,46.201637,11.324244,1333
SHAPE03408,46.201797,11.324151,1334
SHAPE03408,46.2021,11.324098,1335
SHAPE03408,46.2026,11.324076,1336
SHAPE03408,46.204136,11.323983,1337
SHAPE03408,46.20435,11.32396,1338
SHAPE03408,46.204575,11.323874,1339
SHAPE03408,46.20498,11.323627,1340
SHAPE03408,46.20542,11.323463,1341
SHAPE03408,46.20566,11.323473,1342
SHAPE03408,46.205944,11.323551,1343
SHAPE03408,46.206158,11.323602,1344
SHAPE03408,46.206436,11.323682,1345
SHAPE03408,46.206436,11.323682,1346
SHAPE03408,46.20657,11.323721,1347
SHAPE03408,46.206696,11.323796,1348
SHAPE03408,46.206806,11.32392,1349
SHAPE03408,46.206898,11.324046,1350
SHAPE03408,46.20694,11.324104,1351
SHAPE03408,46.207047,11.324263,1352
SHAPE03408,46.20713,11.324464,1353
SHAPE03408,46.207172,11.32461,1354
SHAPE03408,46.207172,11.324654,1355
SHAPE03408,46.20718,11.324742,1356
SHAPE03408,46.207172,11.324924,1357
SHAPE03408,46.20714,11.325075,1358
SHAPE03408,46.20706,11.32548,1359
SHAPE03408,46.206963,11.326013,1360
SHAPE03408,46.20695,11.326355,1361
SHAPE03408,46.20699,11.326556,1362
SHAPE03408,46.207043,11.326723,1363
SHAPE03408,46.20716,11.326942,1364
SHAPE03408,46.207317,11.327147,1365
SHAPE03408,46.207535,11.327477,1366
SHAPE03408,46.207684,11.327655,1367
SHAPE03408,46.20772,11.32768,1368
SHAPE03408,46.20772,11.32768,1369
SHAPE03408,46.207684,11.327655,1370
SHAPE03408,46.207535,11.327477,1371
SHAPE03408,46.207443,11.327487,1372
SHAPE03408,46.207355,11.327591,1373
SHAPE03408,46.20736,11.327714,1374
SHAPE03408,46.20739,11.327813,1375
SHAPE03408,46.20756,11.328079,1376
SHAPE03408,46.207783,11.328291,1377
SHAPE03408,46.20797,11.3284,1378
SHAPE03408,46.208138,11.328444,1379
SHAPE03408,46.208897,11.328464,1380
SHAPE03408,46.209087,11.328488,1381
SHAPE03408,46.20957,11.328596,1382
SHAPE03408,46.209812,11.32868,1383
SHAPE03408,46.210064,11.328858,1384
SHAPE03408,46.21038,11.329144,1385
SHAPE03408,46.21059,11.329302,1386
SHAPE03408,46.210835,11.329569,1387
SHAPE03408,46.211014,11.329762,1388
SHAPE03408,46.211124,11.329805,1389
SHAPE03408,46.211243,11.329814,1390
SHAPE03408,46.211746,11.329714,1391
SHAPE03408,46.211903,11.329735,1392
SHAPE03408,46.21212,11.329815,1393
SHAPE03408,46.21228,11.32994,1394
SHAPE03408,46.212467,11.330174,1395
SHAPE03408,46.212723,11.330571,1396
SHAPE03408,46.212856,11.3307,1397
SHAPE03408,46.213,11.330787,1398
SHAPE03408,46.21319,11.330807,1399
SHAPE03408,46.21334,11.330791,1400
SHAPE03408,46.213436,11.330752,1401
SHAPE03408,46.213543,11.330692,1402
SHAPE03408,46.213688,11.330561,1403
SHAPE03408,46.21409,11.329956,1404
SHAPE03408,46.214203,11.329841,1405
SHAPE03408,46.214375,11.329761,1406
SHAPE03408,46.214535,11.329692,1407
SHAPE03408,46.214573,11.329679,1408
SHAPE03408,46.21473,11.329561,1409
SHAPE03408,46.21483,11.329458,1410
SHAPE03408,46.214943,11.329281,1411
SHAPE03408,46.215214,11.328612,1412
SHAPE03408,46.215252,11.328297,1413
SHAPE03408,46.215256,11.328097,1414
SHAPE03408,46.215256,11.328097,1415
SHAPE03408,46.215267,11.327725,1416
SHAPE03408,46.215286,11.327343,1417
SHAPE03408,46.21535,11.327157,1418
SHAPE03408,46.215435,11.326982,1419
SHAPE03408,46.21567,11.326725,1420
SHAPE03408,46.215755,11.326644,1421
SHAPE03408,46.21586,11.326436,1422
SHAPE03408,46.21591,11.326246,1423
SHAPE03408,46.215927,11.326084,1424
SHAPE03408,46.215958,11.325778,1425
SHAPE03408,46.21605,11.325466,1426
SHAPE03408,46.21622,11.325026,1427
SHAPE03408,46.2165,11.324419,1428
SHAPE03408,46.216686,11.324275,1429
SHAPE03408,46.217133,11.324142,1430
SHAPE03408,46.217384,11.324105,1431
SHAPE03408,46.217384,11.324105,1432
SHAPE03408,46.217598,11.324075,1433
SHAPE03408,46.217728,11.324113,1434
SHAPE03408,46.217796,11.324152,1435
SHAPE03408,46.217846,11.324183,1436
SHAPE03408,46.217926,11.324244,1437
SHAPE03408,46.21814,11.324408,1438
SHAPE03408,46.218372,11.324641,1439
SHAPE03408,46.218594,11.32506,1440
SHAPE03408,46.21878,11.325433,1441
SHAPE03408,46.218918,11.325657,1442
SHAPE03408,46.21908,11.325807,1443
SHAPE03408,46.21914,11.325818,1444
SHAPE03408,46.21914,11.325818,1445
SHAPE03408,46.219296,11.32585,1446
SHAPE03408,46.219353,11.325863,1447
SHAPE03408,46.219563,11.32591,1448
SHAPE03408,46.219616,11.325943,1449
SHAPE03408,46.21965,11.326007,1450
SHAPE03408,46.21967,11.326093,1451
SHAPE03408,46.21966,11.326129,1452
SHAPE03408,46.219635,11.326179,1453
SHAPE03408,46.2196,11.326222,1454
SHAPE03408,46.21953,11.32627,1455
SHAPE03408,46.218857,11.32662,1456
SHAPE03408,46.218624,11.326648,1457
SHAPE03408,46.21817,11.326675,1458
SHAPE03408,46.21817,11.326675,1459
SHAPE03408,46.217632,11.326708,1460
SHAPE03408,46.217567,11.326739,1461
SHAPE03408,46.21744,11.326822,1462
SHAPE03408,46.21733,11.326961,1463
SHAPE03408,46.21732,11.326979,1464
SHAPE03408,46.217175,11.327117,1465
SHAPE03408,46.217155,11.327137,1466
SHAPE03408,46.217117,11.327154,1467
SHAPE03416,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE03416,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE03416,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE03416,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE03416,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE03416,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE03416,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE03416,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE03416,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE03416,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE03416,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE03416,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE03416,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE03416,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE03416,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE03416,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE03416,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE03416,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE03416,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE03416,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE03416,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE03416,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE03416,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE03416,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE03416,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE03416,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE03416,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE03416,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE03416,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE03416,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE03416,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE03416,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE03416,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE03416,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE03416,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE03416,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE03416,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE03416,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE03416,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE03416,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE03416,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE03416,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE03416,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE03416,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE03416,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE03416,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE03416,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE03416,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE03416,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE03416,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE03416,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE03416,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE03416,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE03416,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE03416,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE03416,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE03416,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE03416,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE03416,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE03416,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE03416,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE03416,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE03416,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE03416,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE03416,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE03416,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE03416,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE03416,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE03416,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE03416,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE03416,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE03416,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE03416,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE03416,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE03416,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE03416,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE03416,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE03416,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE03416,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE03416,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE03416,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE03416,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE03416,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE03416,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE03416,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE03416,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE03416,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE03416,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE03416,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE03416,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE03416,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE03416,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE03416,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE03416,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE03416,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE03416,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE03416,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE03416,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE03416,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE03416,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE03416,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE03416,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE03416,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE03416,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE03416,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE03416,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE03416,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE03416,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE03416,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE03416,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE03416,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE03416,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE03416,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE03416,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE03416,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE03416,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE03416,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE03416,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE03416,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE03416,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE03416,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE03416,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE03416,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE03416,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE03416,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE03416,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE03416,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE03416,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE03416,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE03416,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE03416,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE03416,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE03416,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE03416,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE03416,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE03416,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE03416,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE03416,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE03416,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE03416,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE03416,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE03416,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE03416,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE03416,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE03416,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE03416,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE03416,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE03416,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE03416,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE03416,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE03416,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE03416,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE03416,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE03416,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE03416,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE03416,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE03416,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE03416,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE03416,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE03416,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE03416,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE03416,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE03416,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE03416,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE03416,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE03416,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE03416,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE03416,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE03416,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE03416,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE03416,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE03416,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE03416,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE03416,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE03416,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE03416,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE03416,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE03416,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE03416,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE03416,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE03416,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE03416,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE03416,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE03416,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE03416,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE03416,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE03416,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE03416,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE03416,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE03416,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE03416,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE03416,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE03416,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE03416,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE03416,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE03416,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE03416,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE03416,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE03416,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE03416,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE03416,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE03416,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE03416,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE03416,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE03416,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE03416,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE03416,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE03416,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE03416,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE03416,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE03416,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE03416,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE03416,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE03416,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE03416,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE03416,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE03416,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE03416,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE03416,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE03416,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE03416,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE03416,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE03416,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE03416,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE03416,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE03416,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE03416,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE03416,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE03416,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE03416,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE03416,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE03416,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE03416,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE03416,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE03416,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE03416,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE03416,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE03416,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE03416,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE03416,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE03416,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE03416,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE03416,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE03416,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE03416,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE03416,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE03416,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE03416,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE03416,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE03416,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE03416,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE03416,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE03416,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE03416,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE03416,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE03416,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE03416,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE03416,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE03416,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE03416,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE03416,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE03416,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE03416,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE03416,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE03416,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE03416,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE03416,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE03416,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE03416,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE03416,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE03416,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE03416,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE03416,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE03416,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE03416,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE03416,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE03416,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE03416,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE03416,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE03416,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE03416,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE03416,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE03416,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE03416,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE03416,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE03416,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE03416,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE03416,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE03416,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE03416,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE03416,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE03416,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE03416,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE03416,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE03416,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE03416,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE03416,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE03416,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE03416,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE03416,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE03416,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE03416,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE03416,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE03416,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE03416,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE03416,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE03416,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE03416,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE03416,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE03416,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE03416,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE03416,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE03416,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE03416,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE03416,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE03416,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE03416,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE03416,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE03416,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE03416,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE03416,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE03416,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE03416,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE03416,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE03416,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE03416,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE03416,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE03416,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE03416,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE03416,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE03416,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE03416,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE03416,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE03416,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE03416,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE03416,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE03416,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE03416,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE03416,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE03416,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE03416,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE03416,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE03416,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE03416,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE03416,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE03416,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE03416,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE03416,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE03416,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE03416,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE03416,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE03416,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE03416,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE03416,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE03416,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE03416,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE03416,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE03416,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE03416,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE03416,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE03416,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE03416,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE03416,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE03416,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE03416,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE03416,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE03416,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE03416,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE03416,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE03416,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE03416,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE03416,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE03416,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE03416,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE03416,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE03416,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE03416,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE03416,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE03416,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE03416,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE03416,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE03416,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE03416,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE03416,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE03416,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE03416,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE03416,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE03416,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE03416,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE03416,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE03416,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE03416,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE03416,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE03416,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE03416,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE03416,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE03416,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE03416,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE03416,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE03416,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE03416,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE03416,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE03416,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE03416,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE03416,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE03416,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE03416,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE03416,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE03416,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE03416,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE03416,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE03416,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE03416,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE03416,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE03416,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE03416,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE03416,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE03416,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE03416,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE03416,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE03416,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE03416,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE03416,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE03416,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE03416,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE03416,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE03416,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE03416,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE03416,45.80864,11.015547,429
SHAPE03416,45.808292,11.015878,430
SHAPE03416,45.80751,11.016626,431
SHAPE03416,45.806633,11.017403,432
SHAPE03416,45.806606,11.017426,433
SHAPE03416,45.806606,11.017426,434
SHAPE03416,45.806595,11.017437,435
SHAPE03416,45.80638,11.017627,436
SHAPE03416,45.806053,11.017888,437
SHAPE03416,45.805893,11.018003,438
SHAPE03416,45.80571,11.018103,439
SHAPE03416,45.80551,11.018167,440
SHAPE03416,45.80539,11.018316,441
SHAPE03416,45.80522,11.018537,442
SHAPE03416,45.80478,11.019082,443
SHAPE03416,45.804703,11.01926,444
SHAPE03416,45.80462,11.019519,445
SHAPE03416,45.804333,11.020376,446
SHAPE03416,45.803955,11.021909,447
SHAPE03416,45.803814,11.022351,448
SHAPE03416,45.803684,11.022673,449
SHAPE03416,45.803505,11.022997,450
SHAPE03416,45.802982,11.023441,451
SHAPE03416,45.80294,11.023471,452
SHAPE03416,45.802494,11.023852,453
SHAPE03416,45.80235,11.023914,454
SHAPE03416,45.80215,11.023952,455
SHAPE03416,45.80199,11.023938,456
SHAPE03416,45.801804,11.02387,457
SHAPE03416,45.801464,11.023725,458
SHAPE03416,45.801285,11.02363,459
SHAPE03416,45.800808,11.023437,460
SHAPE03416,45.800602,11.023376,461
SHAPE03416,45.800426,11.023372,462
SHAPE03416,45.800297,11.023381,463
SHAPE03416,45.800297,11.023381,464
SHAPE03416,45.800278,11.023382,465
SHAPE03416,45.800076,11.023494,466
SHAPE03416,45.799892,11.023615,467
SHAPE03416,45.79956,11.023835,468
SHAPE03416,45.7993,11.024021,469
SHAPE03416,45.799026,11.0242,470
SHAPE03416,45.79894,11.024277,471
SHAPE03416,45.798756,11.024483,472
SHAPE03416,45.79861,11.024608,473
SHAPE03416,45.79826,11.024763,474
SHAPE03416,45.798084,11.024864,475
SHAPE03416,45.797733,11.024942,476
SHAPE03416,45.797287,11.025002,477
SHAPE03416,45.7971,11.024993,478
SHAPE03416,45.797043,11.02499,479
SHAPE03416,45.7969,11.024983,480
SHAPE03416,45.7969,11.024983,481
SHAPE03416,45.79661,11.024971,482
SHAPE03416,45.7965,11.024952,483
SHAPE03416,45.796234,11.024911,484
SHAPE03416,45.795757,11.02483,485
SHAPE03416,45.795425,11.024742,486
SHAPE03416,45.795303,11.02465,487
SHAPE03416,45.7952,11.024533,488
SHAPE03416,45.794754,11.023887,489
SHAPE03416,45.794514,11.02363,490
SHAPE03416,45.793827,11.023012,491
SHAPE03416,45.793793,11.022983,492
SHAPE03416,45.793793,11.022983,493
SHAPE03416,45.79361,11.022822,494
SHAPE03416,45.792507,11.021863,495
SHAPE03416,45.792095,11.021463,496
SHAPE03416,45.791992,11.021306,497
SHAPE03416,45.791756,11.021249,498
SHAPE03416,45.791645,11.021225,499
SHAPE03416,45.791412,11.021172,500
SHAPE03416,45.79094,11.021064,501
SHAPE03416,45.790703,11.021032,502
SHAPE03416,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE03416,45.790268,11.021023,504
SHAPE03416,45.790016,11.021075,505
SHAPE03416,45.789776,11.021128,506
SHAPE03416,45.789276,11.021236,507
SHAPE03416,45.788982,11.021301,508
SHAPE03416,45.788742,11.021344,509
SHAPE03416,45.78857,11.02135,510
SHAPE03416,45.788418,11.021337,511
SHAPE03416,45.788258,11.021306,512
SHAPE03416,45.78811,11.02125,513
SHAPE03416,45.787952,11.021177,514
SHAPE03416,45.787785,11.021063,515
SHAPE03416,45.787643,11.020944,516
SHAPE03416,45.787502,11.02081,517
SHAPE03416,45.787235,11.020541,518
SHAPE03416,45.78697,11.020267,519
SHAPE03416,45.786335,11.019628,520
SHAPE03416,45.78578,11.019068,521
SHAPE03416,45.785645,11.018942,522
SHAPE03416,45.785465,11.018805,523
SHAPE03416,45.785343,11.018722,524
SHAPE03416,45.7851,11.018589,525
SHAPE03416,45.785046,11.018559,526
SHAPE03416,45.785015,11.018628,527
SHAPE03416,45.785015,11.018628,528
SHAPE03416,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE03416,45.784866,11.018461,530
SHAPE03416,45.78469,11.018368,531
SHAPE03416,45.784515,11.018263,532
SHAPE03416,45.784256,11.018066,533
SHAPE03416,45.783806,11.017648,534
SHAPE03416,45.7833,11.017199,535
SHAPE03416,45.782597,11.01671,536
SHAPE03416,45.782257,11.016497,537
SHAPE03416,45.78126,11.016019,538
SHAPE03416,45.78096,11.015876,539
SHAPE03416,45.78078,11.015791,540
SHAPE03416,45.78078,11.015791,541
SHAPE03416,45.780647,11.015727,542
SHAPE03416,45.77962,11.015229,543
SHAPE03416,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE03416,45.778187,11.01454,545
SHAPE03416,45.77794,11.014441,546
SHAPE03416,45.773613,11.012705,547
SHAPE03416,45.77353,11.012671,548
SHAPE03416,45.773018,11.012464,549
SHAPE03416,45.773018,11.012464,550
SHAPE03416,45.77353,11.012671,551
SHAPE03416,45.773613,11.012705,552
SHAPE03416,45.773663,11.012725,553
SHAPE03416,45.773663,11.012725,554
SHAPE03416,45.773613,11.012705,555
SHAPE03416,45.773018,11.012464,556
SHAPE03416,45.772713,11.012346,557
SHAPE03416,45.77242,11.012206,558
SHAPE03416,45.772076,11.012013,559
SHAPE03416,45.771786,11.01181,560
SHAPE03416,45.77117,11.011341,561
SHAPE03416,45.769947,11.01041,562
SHAPE03416,45.76992,11.01039,563
SHAPE03416,45.76985,11.010333,564
SHAPE03416,45.76976,11.010252,565
SHAPE03416,45.76976,11.010252,566
SHAPE03416,45.76916,11.00973,567
SHAPE03416,45.76849,11.009068,568
SHAPE03416,45.76732,11.007844,569
SHAPE03416,45.766724,11.007535,570
SHAPE03416,45.765045,11.007166,571
SHAPE03416,45.764614,11.006986,572
SHAPE03416,45.763996,11.006557,573
SHAPE03416,45.7628,11.005388,574
SHAPE03416,45.762745,11.005236,575
SHAPE03416,45.762764,11.005178,576
SHAPE03416,45.762764,11.005091,577
SHAPE03416,45.762745,11.00502,578
SHAPE03416,45.762703,11.004954,579
SHAPE03416,45.762638,11.004917,580
SHAPE03416,45.762573,11.004925,581
SHAPE03416,45.762512,11.00498,582
SHAPE03416,45.76251,11.004985,583
SHAPE03416,45.762356,11.004931,584
SHAPE03416,45.76229,11.004869,585
SHAPE03416,45.76229,11.004869,586
SHAPE03416,45.762066,11.00465,587
SHAPE03416,45.76005,11.002682,588
SHAPE03416,45.75956,11.002218,589
SHAPE03416,45.75929,11.001929,590
SHAPE03416,45.759113,11.001735,591
SHAPE03416,45.75868,11.001249,592
SHAPE03416,45.758297,11.000836,593
SHAPE03416,45.758297,11.000836,594
SHAPE03416,45.75812,11.000644,595
SHAPE03416,45.75808,11.000598,596
SHAPE03416,45.75778,11.00026,597
SHAPE03416,45.757763,11.000238,598
SHAPE03416,45.7575,10.999882,599
SHAPE03416,45.757076,10.999373,600
SHAPE03416,45.756783,10.999158,601
SHAPE03416,45.75672,10.999111,602
SHAPE03416,45.75672,10.999111,603
SHAPE03416,45.756596,10.999019,604
SHAPE03416,45.756397,10.998874,605
SHAPE03416,45.75449,10.997613,606
SHAPE03416,45.754166,10.997386,607
SHAPE03416,45.754166,10.997386,608
SHAPE03416,45.75369,10.997049,609
SHAPE03416,45.753517,10.99695,610
SHAPE03416,45.753384,10.996853,611
SHAPE03416,45.753006,10.99653,612
SHAPE03416,45.752804,10.996352,613
SHAPE03416,45.75259,10.996162,614
SHAPE03416,45.750225,10.994042,615
SHAPE03416,45.74997,10.993731,616
SHAPE03416,45.749657,10.993253,617
SHAPE03416,45.74943,10.992907,618
SHAPE03416,45.74924,10.992573,619
SHAPE03416,45.749004,10.99192,620
SHAPE03416,45.748875,10.991622,621
SHAPE03416,45.748577,10.991132,622
SHAPE03416,45.74842,10.990945,623
SHAPE03416,45.748337,10.99088,624
SHAPE03416,45.747986,10.990726,625
SHAPE03416,45.747784,10.990583,626
SHAPE03416,45.74761,10.990352,627
SHAPE03416,45.74741,10.990051,628
SHAPE03416,45.74717,10.989569,629
SHAPE03416,45.74706,10.989261,630
SHAPE03416,45.746937,10.988868,631
SHAPE03416,45.74686,10.988688,632
SHAPE03416,45.746784,10.988511,633
SHAPE03416,45.746677,10.988354,634
SHAPE03416,45.74651,10.988189,635
SHAPE03416,45.74528,10.986876,636
SHAPE03416,45.744503,10.985674,637
SHAPE03416,45.744118,10.985014,638
SHAPE03416,45.743748,10.983377,639
SHAPE03416,45.743347,10.982068,640
SHAPE03416,45.74299,10.981104,641
SHAPE03416,45.7428,10.980692,642
SHAPE03416,45.7428,10.980692,643
SHAPE03416,45.74272,10.980519,644
SHAPE03416,45.74239,10.98,645
SHAPE03416,45.74133,10.978378,646
SHAPE03416,45.741093,10.977903,647
SHAPE03416,45.740997,10.977677,648
SHAPE03416,45.740826,10.977283,649
SHAPE03416,45.740826,10.977283,650
SHAPE03416,45.74064,10.976851,651
SHAPE03416,45.740395,10.976281,652
SHAPE03416,45.74004,10.975529,653
SHAPE03416,45.739586,10.974651,654
SHAPE03416,45.739353,10.973726,655
SHAPE03416,45.738476,10.972,656
SHAPE03416,45.7376,10.970563,657
SHAPE03416,45.73735,10.970029,658
SHAPE03416,45.737232,10.969456,659
SHAPE03416,45.736805,10.965487,660
SHAPE03416,45.736446,10.963873,661
SHAPE03416,45.73607,10.962654,662
SHAPE03416,45.736053,10.962449,663
SHAPE03416,45.735245,10.959633,664
SHAPE03416,45.735134,10.959313,665
SHAPE03416,45.735096,10.959203,666
SHAPE03416,45.735096,10.959203,667
SHAPE03416,45.73468,10.957994,668
SHAPE03416,45.73435,10.957419,669
SHAPE03416,45.7343,10.957369,670
SHAPE03416,45.734318,10.957325,671
SHAPE03416,45.734318,10.957325,672
SHAPE03416,45.734314,10.957275,673
SHAPE03416,45.734287,10.957239,674
SHAPE03416,45.734253,10.95723,675
SHAPE03416,45.73423,10.95724,676
SHAPE03416,45.734215,10.957265,677
SHAPE03416,45.73416,10.957232,678
SHAPE03416,45.73387,10.956847,679
SHAPE03416,45.73369,10.956818,680
SHAPE03416,45.733624,10.956819,681
SHAPE03416,45.733524,10.956627,682
SHAPE03416,45.733234,10.956097,683
SHAPE03416,45.73294,10.955739,684
SHAPE03416,45.732456,10.955141,685
SHAPE03416,45.732147,10.954472,686
SHAPE03416,45.73203,10.954378,687
SHAPE03416,45.731834,10.953961,688
SHAPE03416,45.731678,10.953529,689
SHAPE03416,45.731403,10.952603,690
SHAPE03416,45.73125,10.952234,691
SHAPE03416,45.731026,10.951857,692
SHAPE03416,45.73021,10.950729,693
SHAPE03416,45.730183,10.950689,694
SHAPE03416,45.73008,10.950549,695
SHAPE03416,45.73008,10.950549,696
SHAPE03416,45.729996,10.950433,697
SHAPE03416,45.72893,10.948958,698
SHAPE03416,45.72838,10.948192,699
SHAPE03416,45.72804,10.947829,700
SHAPE03416,45.72676,10.946604,701
SHAPE03416,45.72641,10.946228,702
SHAPE03416,45.726185,10.945899,703
SHAPE03416,45.726086,10.945685,704
SHAPE03416,45.725655,10.944774,705
SHAPE03416,45.72551,10.944511,706
SHAPE03416,45.72545,10.944423,707
SHAPE03416,45.72542,10.944383,708
SHAPE03416,45.72538,10.94432,709
SHAPE03416,45.72504,10.943911,710
SHAPE03416,45.724937,10.94381,711
SHAPE03416,45.724823,10.943703,712
SHAPE03416,45.72456,10.943552,713
SHAPE03416,45.72414,10.943316,714
SHAPE03416,45.72389,10.943136,715
SHAPE03416,45.723545,10.942812,716
SHAPE03416,45.722744,10.941901,717
SHAPE03416,45.72201,10.94134,718
SHAPE03416,45.721626,10.941073,719
SHAPE03416,45.721344,10.940892,720
SHAPE03416,45.721016,10.940753,721
SHAPE03416,45.720547,10.940619,722
SHAPE03416,45.71971,10.940381,723
SHAPE03416,45.71952,10.940346,724
SHAPE03416,45.71952,10.940346,725
SHAPE03416,45.7195,10.940342,726
SHAPE03416,45.719337,10.940311,727
SHAPE03416,45.718323,10.940124,728
SHAPE03416,45.717304,10.939657,729
SHAPE03416,45.717022,10.93953,730
SHAPE03416,45.716557,10.939306,731
SHAPE03416,45.715687,10.938742,732
SHAPE03416,45.715015,10.93849,733
SHAPE03416,45.714813,10.938415,734
SHAPE03416,45.713947,10.938021,735
SHAPE03416,45.713257,10.937597,736
SHAPE03416,45.712883,10.937306,737
SHAPE03416,45.712776,10.93722,738
SHAPE03416,45.71232,10.936873,739
SHAPE03416,45.71232,10.936873,740
SHAPE03416,45.71227,10.936836,741
SHAPE03416,45.711914,10.936642,742
SHAPE03416,45.71064,10.935937,743
SHAPE03416,45.710613,10.935923,744
SHAPE03416,45.70989,10.935548,745
SHAPE03416,45.70943,10.93531,746
SHAPE03416,45.708973,10.935017,747
SHAPE03416,45.708748,10.934801,748
SHAPE03416,45.70767,10.933624,749
SHAPE03416,45.706276,10.931997,750
SHAPE03416,45.705833,10.931555,751
SHAPE03416,45.705437,10.931306,752
SHAPE03416,45.70491,10.931109,753
SHAPE03416,45.704655,10.931006,754
SHAPE03416,45.704655,10.931006,755
SHAPE03416,45.7045,10.930943,756
SHAPE03416,45.701466,10.929876,757
SHAPE03416,45.701374,10.929833,758
SHAPE03416,45.701317,10.929872,759
SHAPE03416,45.70101,10.929859,760
SHAPE03416,45.700512,10.929654,761
SHAPE03416,45.699516,10.92917,762
SHAPE03416,45.699055,10.928949,763
SHAPE03416,45.699062,10.92892,764
SHAPE03416,45.699062,10.92892,765
SHAPE03416,45.699055,10.928949,766
SHAPE03416,45.69847,10.928606,767
SHAPE03416,45.698334,10.928524,768
SHAPE03416,45.698162,10.928465,769
SHAPE03416,45.698162,10.928465,770
SHAPE03416,45.698334,10.928524,771
SHAPE03416,45.69847,10.928606,772
SHAPE03416,45.699055,10.928949,773
SHAPE03416,45.69908,10.928822,774
SHAPE03416,45.69919,10.928445,775
SHAPE03416,45.699238,10.928376,776
SHAPE03416,45.699154,10.928316,777
SHAPE03416,45.698765,10.928152,778
SHAPE03416,45.698452,10.927966,779
SHAPE03416,45.698433,10.927957,780
SHAPE03416,45.697937,10.927695,781
SHAPE03416,45.697327,10.927341,782
SHAPE03416,45.69722,10.927244,783
SHAPE03416,45.6971,10.927103,784
SHAPE03416,45.697018,10.926937,785
SHAPE03416,45.696884,10.926819,786
SHAPE03416,45.696842,10.926734,787
SHAPE03416,45.69685,10.926618,788
SHAPE03416,45.696938,10.926334,789
SHAPE03416,45.696968,10.926219,790
SHAPE03416,45.69697,10.926087,791
SHAPE03416,45.69701,10.926055,792
SHAPE03416,45.697037,10.926018,793
SHAPE03416,45.69706,10.925971,794
SHAPE03416,45.69706,10.925971,795
SHAPE03416,45.697216,10.925657,796
SHAPE03416,45.697365,10.925344,797
SHAPE03416,45.69738,10.925308,798
SHAPE03416,45.697685,10.924668,799
SHAPE03416,45.697987,10.924026,800
SHAPE03416,45.698067,10.923862,801
SHAPE03416,45.698498,10.922878,802
SHAPE03416,45.698547,10.922771,803
SHAPE03416,45.699142,10.921305,804
SHAPE03416,45.69934,10.92077,805
SHAPE03416,45.699505,10.920329,806
SHAPE03416,45.69972,10.919948,807
SHAPE03416,45.700123,10.919386,808
SHAPE03416,45.700356,10.91903,809
SHAPE03416,45.70055,10.918627,810
SHAPE03416,45.70061,10.918674,811
SHAPE03416,45.70061,10.918674,812
SHAPE03416,45.701256,10.919182,813
SHAPE03416,45.702507,10.920028,814
SHAPE03416,45.70298,10.920345,815
SHAPE03416,45.703823,10.921071,816
SHAPE03416,45.704445,10.921508,817
SHAPE03416,45.704723,10.921778,818
SHAPE03416,45.70473,10.921751,819
SHAPE03416,45.70473,10.921751,820
SHAPE03416,45.704723,10.921778,821
SHAPE03416,45.70508,10.92218,822
SHAPE03416,45.7053,10.922439,823
SHAPE03416,45.70564,10.922789,824
SHAPE03416,45.70601,10.92313,825
SHAPE03416,45.70697,10.923936,826
SHAPE03416,45.708805,10.924918,827
SHAPE03416,45.70888,10.924958,828
SHAPE03416,45.70969,10.925442,829
SHAPE03416,45.710506,10.926059,830
SHAPE03416,45.7112,10.92646,831
SHAPE03416,45.71191,10.926737,832
SHAPE03416,45.71191,10.926737,833
SHAPE03416,45.71215,10.92683,834
SHAPE03416,45.713173,10.92713,835
SHAPE03416,45.713917,10.927507,836
SHAPE03416,45.714127,10.927595,837
SHAPE03416,45.714478,10.927654,838
SHAPE03416,45.714558,10.927662,839
SHAPE03416,45.714867,10.927691,840
SHAPE03416,45.715267,10.92769,841
SHAPE03416,45.715706,10.927705,842
SHAPE03416,45.715946,10.927741,843
SHAPE03416,45.716114,10.92778,844
SHAPE03416,45.71628,10.927838,845
SHAPE03416,45.71771,10.928427,846
SHAPE03416,45.717937,10.928487,847
SHAPE03416,45.718166,10.928529,848
SHAPE03416,45.718636,10.928558,849
SHAPE03416,45.719097,10.92856,850
SHAPE03416,45.719128,10.928562,851
SHAPE03416,45.719128,10.928562,852
SHAPE03416,45.719296,10.92857,853
SHAPE03416,45.719498,10.928605,854
SHAPE03416,45.719875,10.928697,855
SHAPE03416,45.720116,10.928778,856
SHAPE03416,45.720356,10.928871,857
SHAPE03416,45.720745,10.929067,858
SHAPE03416,45.721104,10.929178,859
SHAPE03416,45.721447,10.929234,860
SHAPE03416,45.721703,10.929248,861
SHAPE03416,45.721783,10.929276,862
SHAPE03416,45.72284,10.930065,863
SHAPE03416,45.72442,10.931235,864
SHAPE03416,45.7247,10.931456,865
SHAPE03416,45.725018,10.931748,866
SHAPE03416,45.725185,10.931953,867
SHAPE03416,45.725315,10.932152,868
SHAPE03416,45.725407,10.93235,869
SHAPE03416,45.725636,10.932877,870
SHAPE03416,45.725735,10.933042,871
SHAPE03416,45.72593,10.933364,872
SHAPE03416,45.726044,10.933558,873
SHAPE03416,45.7264,10.9341,874
SHAPE03416,45.72664,10.934358,875
SHAPE03416,45.727108,10.934794,876
SHAPE03416,45.727795,10.935541,877
SHAPE03416,45.727943,10.935734,878
SHAPE03416,45.727997,10.935836,879
SHAPE03416,45.728046,10.935962,880
SHAPE03416,45.728233,10.936537,881
SHAPE03416,45.72828,10.936685,882
SHAPE03416,45.728783,10.937597,883
SHAPE03416,45.729137,10.938274,884
SHAPE03416,45.729275,10.938537,885
SHAPE03416,45.72936,10.938656,886
SHAPE03416,45.729473,10.938814,887
SHAPE03416,45.729626,10.938968,888
SHAPE03416,45.729786,10.93911,889
SHAPE03416,45.730026,10.93926,890
SHAPE03416,45.73039,10.939422,891
SHAPE03416,45.73039,10.939422,892
SHAPE03416,45.73061,10.93952,893
SHAPE03416,45.73097,10.939678,894
SHAPE03416,45.73104,10.939711,895
SHAPE03416,45.73171,10.939998,896
SHAPE03416,45.731777,10.940015,897
SHAPE03416,45.731846,10.940025,898
SHAPE03416,45.731937,10.940029,899
SHAPE03416,45.732006,10.940022,900
SHAPE03416,45.73209,10.940001,901
SHAPE03416,45.732174,10.93997,902
SHAPE03416,45.732258,10.939979,903
SHAPE03416,45.732315,10.939992,904
SHAPE03416,45.732353,10.940003,905
SHAPE03416,45.732376,10.94003,906
SHAPE03416,45.7324,10.940048,907
SHAPE03416,45.73243,10.940062,908
SHAPE03416,45.73247,10.940073,909
SHAPE03416,45.73252,10.94008,910
SHAPE03416,45.73256,10.940077,911
SHAPE03416,45.732605,10.940067,912
SHAPE03416,45.732643,10.940053,913
SHAPE03416,45.73269,10.940017,914
SHAPE03416,45.732704,10.93999,915
SHAPE03416,45.732716,10.93996,916
SHAPE03416,45.732727,10.939924,917
SHAPE03416,45.73274,10.939869,918
SHAPE03416,45.73274,10.9398,919
SHAPE03416,45.73273,10.93974,920
SHAPE03416,45.73271,10.939691,921
SHAPE03416,45.732685,10.939645,922
SHAPE03416,45.73254,10.939305,923
SHAPE03416,45.732502,10.9392,924
SHAPE03416,45.732407,10.938966,925
SHAPE03416,45.732407,10.938966,926
SHAPE03416,45.732155,10.938347,927
SHAPE03416,45.731796,10.93746,928
SHAPE03416,45.731647,10.937091,929
SHAPE03416,45.731415,10.936522,930
SHAPE03416,45.73137,10.936407,931
SHAPE03416,45.731297,10.936196,932
SHAPE03416,45.731236,10.935982,933
SHAPE03416,45.731205,10.935836,934
SHAPE03416,45.731194,10.935696,935
SHAPE03416,45.731182,10.935526,936
SHAPE03416,45.731182,10.935299,937
SHAPE03416,45.731205,10.935059,938
SHAPE03416,45.73131,10.934659,939
SHAPE03416,45.73152,10.934649,940
SHAPE03416,45.731663,10.934583,941
SHAPE03416,45.731663,10.934583,942
SHAPE03416,45.73152,10.934649,943
SHAPE03416,45.73131,10.934659,944
SHAPE03416,45.731205,10.935059,945
SHAPE03416,45.731182,10.935299,946
SHAPE03416,45.731182,10.935526,947
SHAPE03416,45.731194,10.935696,948
SHAPE03416,45.731205,10.935836,949
SHAPE03416,45.731236,10.935982,950
SHAPE03416,45.731297,10.936196,951
SHAPE03416,45.73137,10.936407,952
SHAPE03416,45.731415,10.936522,953
SHAPE03416,45.731647,10.937091,954
SHAPE03416,45.731796,10.93746,955
SHAPE03416,45.732155,10.938347,956
SHAPE03416,45.732155,10.938347,957
SHAPE03416,45.732407,10.938966,958
SHAPE03416,45.732502,10.9392,959
SHAPE03416,45.73254,10.939305,960
SHAPE03416,45.732548,10.939367,961
SHAPE03416,45.732548,10.939423,962
SHAPE03416,45.732544,10.939471,963
SHAPE03416,45.732533,10.939521,964
SHAPE03416,45.732513,10.939579,965
SHAPE03416,45.732456,10.939595,966
SHAPE03416,45.732426,10.939608,967
SHAPE03416,45.732388,10.939636,968
SHAPE03416,45.732365,10.939664,969
SHAPE03416,45.732334,10.939721,970
SHAPE03416,45.732323,10.939759,971
SHAPE03416,45.732315,10.939808,972
SHAPE03416,45.732315,10.939855,973
SHAPE03416,45.732323,10.939914,974
SHAPE03416,45.732334,10.939963,975
SHAPE03416,45.732353,10.940003,976
SHAPE03416,45.732376,10.94003,977
SHAPE03416,45.7324,10.940048,978
SHAPE03416,45.73243,10.940062,979
SHAPE03416,45.73247,10.940073,980
SHAPE03416,45.73252,10.94008,981
SHAPE03416,45.73256,10.940077,982
SHAPE03416,45.732605,10.940067,983
SHAPE03416,45.732643,10.940053,984
SHAPE03416,45.73269,10.940017,985
SHAPE03416,45.73273,10.940001,986
SHAPE03416,45.73277,10.939992,987
SHAPE03416,45.7328,10.939998,988
SHAPE03416,45.732845,10.940022,989
SHAPE03416,45.73288,10.940048,990
SHAPE03416,45.732906,10.940079,991
SHAPE03416,45.733078,10.940557,992
SHAPE03416,45.73311,10.940629,993
SHAPE03416,45.73316,10.940736,994
SHAPE03416,45.733208,10.940825,995
SHAPE03416,45.73327,10.940907,996
SHAPE03416,45.733345,10.94101,997
SHAPE03416,45.733444,10.941088,998
SHAPE03416,45.733574,10.94117,999
SHAPE03416,45.733707,10.941224,1000
SHAPE03416,45.733932,10.941225,1001
SHAPE03416,45.734116,10.941208,1002
SHAPE03416,45.734264,10.941215,1003
SHAPE03416,45.73432,10.941216,1004
SHAPE03416,45.73436,10.941241,1005
SHAPE03416,45.734398,10.941278,1006
SHAPE03416,45.734425,10.941294,1007
SHAPE03416,45.734455,10.941296,1008
SHAPE03416,45.734497,10.94131,1009
SHAPE03416,45.73453,10.94133,1010
SHAPE03416,45.734562,10.941357,1011
SHAPE03416,45.73462,10.941412,1012
SHAPE03416,45.73466,10.941458,1013
SHAPE03416,45.7347,10.941502,1014
SHAPE03416,45.73486,10.941798,1015
SHAPE03416,45.73492,10.941913,1016
SHAPE03416,45.73502,10.942111,1017
SHAPE03416,45.735218,10.942489,1018
SHAPE03416,45.735344,10.942732,1019
SHAPE03416,45.735455,10.94295,1020
SHAPE03416,45.735455,10.94295,1021
SHAPE03416,45.73551,10.943063,1022
SHAPE03416,45.735985,10.944001,1023
SHAPE03416,45.736233,10.944468,1024
SHAPE03416,45.736496,10.944934,1025
SHAPE03416,45.73665,10.945209,1026
SHAPE03416,45.73675,10.945454,1027
SHAPE03416,45.73685,10.945729,1028
SHAPE03416,45.736904,10.945927,1029
SHAPE03416,45.736942,10.946119,1030
SHAPE03416,45.73697,10.946329,1031
SHAPE03416,45.736984,10.946498,1032
SHAPE03421,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE03421,45.759197,10.996651,2
SHAPE03421,45.75922,10.996828,3
SHAPE03421,45.759483,10.997028,4
SHAPE03421,45.759575,10.997144,5
SHAPE03421,45.75961,10.997258,6
SHAPE03421,45.759613,10.997362,7
SHAPE03421,45.759605,10.997651,8
SHAPE03421,45.75933,10.998633,9
SHAPE03421,45.759037,10.99972,10
SHAPE03421,45.758793,11.000781,11
SHAPE03421,45.75868,11.001249,12
SHAPE03421,45.758263,11.002862,13
SHAPE03421,45.75815,11.002877,14
SHAPE03421,45.75804,11.003131,15
SHAPE03421,45.75793,11.003404,16
SHAPE03421,45.757843,11.003591,17
SHAPE03421,45.757763,11.003827,18
SHAPE03421,45.757748,11.004041,19
SHAPE03421,45.75777,11.004515,20
SHAPE03421,45.757805,11.005125,21
SHAPE03421,45.75782,11.005316,22
SHAPE03421,45.757874,11.005325,23
SHAPE03421,45.758003,11.005336,24
SHAPE03421,45.75814,11.005346,25
SHAPE03421,45.758224,11.005369,26
SHAPE03421,45.758244,11.005418,27
SHAPE03421,45.75826,11.005471,28
SHAPE03421,45.758324,11.005912,29
SHAPE03421,45.758343,11.006132,30
SHAPE03421,45.7584,11.006479,31
SHAPE03421,45.75848,11.006523,32
SHAPE03421,45.75868,11.006591,33
SHAPE03421,45.75871,11.006589,34
SHAPE03421,45.758793,11.006588,35
SHAPE03421,45.758812,11.006587,36
SHAPE03421,45.758865,11.006886,37
SHAPE03421,45.758865,11.006886,38
SHAPE03421,45.758896,11.007046,39
SHAPE03421,45.758934,11.007321,40
SHAPE03421,45.758842,11.007805,41
SHAPE03421,45.758827,11.00803,42
SHAPE03421,45.7588,11.008278,43
SHAPE03421,45.758694,11.008536,44
SHAPE03421,45.758545,11.008744,45
SHAPE03421,45.758305,11.009081,46
SHAPE03421,45.75817,11.009399,47
SHAPE03421,45.75814,11.009527,48
SHAPE03421,45.75814,11.009546,49
SHAPE03421,45.75813,11.009692,50
SHAPE03421,45.758087,11.010068,51
SHAPE03421,45.75802,11.010316,52
SHAPE03421,45.75779,11.010955,53
SHAPE03421,45.75774,11.011308,54
SHAPE03421,45.757736,11.011793,55
SHAPE03421,45.757736,11.011793,56
SHAPE03421,45.757732,11.012139,57
SHAPE03421,45.757675,11.012425,58
SHAPE03421,45.757572,11.012722,59
SHAPE03421,45.7572,11.013189,60
SHAPE03421,45.757137,11.01329,61
SHAPE03421,45.757107,11.013367,62
SHAPE03421,45.75696,11.013793,63
SHAPE03421,45.756783,11.014149,64
SHAPE03421,45.756718,11.01434,65
SHAPE03421,45.756683,11.014534,66
SHAPE03421,45.75666,11.014985,67
SHAPE03421,45.756626,11.015302,68
SHAPE03421,45.756565,11.015573,69
SHAPE03421,45.756516,11.015698,70
SHAPE03421,45.756245,11.016041,71
SHAPE03421,45.756126,11.016232,72
SHAPE03421,45.756023,11.016425,73
SHAPE03421,45.756023,11.016425,74
SHAPE03421,45.756126,11.016232,75
SHAPE03421,45.756245,11.016041,76
SHAPE03421,45.756516,11.015698,77
SHAPE03421,45.756474,11.015821,78
SHAPE03421,45.75632,11.016294,79
SHAPE03421,45.756226,11.016658,80
SHAPE03421,45.756107,11.017324,81
SHAPE03421,45.75602,11.017629,82
SHAPE03421,45.75588,11.018047,83
SHAPE03421,45.75566,11.018882,84
SHAPE03421,45.75557,11.019097,85
SHAPE03421,45.755356,11.019526,86
SHAPE03421,45.755207,11.019719,87
SHAPE03421,45.755108,11.019916,88
SHAPE03421,45.754963,11.020325,89
SHAPE03421,45.754917,11.020531,90
SHAPE03421,45.754913,11.020768,91
SHAPE03421,45.754917,11.021051,92
SHAPE03421,45.75491,11.021302,93
SHAPE03421,45.75488,11.021526,94
SHAPE03421,45.75479,11.021971,95
SHAPE03421,45.754543,11.022847,96
SHAPE03421,45.7545,11.023107,97
SHAPE03421,45.754467,11.023419,98
SHAPE03421,45.75447,11.023609,99
SHAPE03421,45.754498,11.023782,100
SHAPE03421,45.754562,11.024035,101
SHAPE03421,45.754704,11.024333,102
SHAPE03421,45.754757,11.024521,103
SHAPE03421,45.754772,11.024899,104
SHAPE03421,45.75476,11.025183,105
SHAPE03421,45.75476,11.025697,106
SHAPE03421,45.754715,11.025946,107
SHAPE03421,45.75459,11.026323,108
SHAPE03421,45.754456,11.026769,109
SHAPE03421,45.754414,11.026868,110
SHAPE03421,45.754185,11.027379,111
SHAPE03421,45.754,11.027647,112
SHAPE03421,45.75375,11.027978,113
SHAPE03421,45.753483,11.02839,114
SHAPE03421,45.753197,11.028808,115
SHAPE03421,45.753124,11.028922,116
SHAPE03421,45.753063,11.029082,117
SHAPE03421,45.753014,11.029298,118
SHAPE03421,45.752975,11.029376,119
SHAPE03421,45.752815,11.02958,120
SHAPE03421,45.752735,11.029639,121
SHAPE03421,45.752457,11.029799,122
SHAPE03421,45.752293,11.029972,123
SHAPE03421,45.752193,11.030111,124
SHAPE03421,45.75183,11.030984,125
SHAPE03421,45.75175,11.031136,126
SHAPE03421,45.751633,11.03126,127
SHAPE03421,45.751446,11.031452,128
SHAPE03421,45.751335,11.031616,129
SHAPE03421,45.751144,11.031993,130
SHAPE03421,45.750664,11.032786,131
SHAPE03421,45.750404,11.033303,132
SHAPE03421,45.750317,11.03348,133
SHAPE03421,45.750153,11.033744,134
SHAPE03421,45.75003,11.033914,135
SHAPE03421,45.74981,11.034097,136
SHAPE03421,45.749737,11.034212,137
SHAPE03421,45.74966,11.034433,138
SHAPE03421,45.749454,11.035006,139
SHAPE03421,45.74934,11.035242,140
SHAPE03421,45.749126,11.035525,141
SHAPE03421,45.74891,11.035756,142
SHAPE03421,45.748795,11.035865,143
SHAPE03421,45.748737,11.035937,144
SHAPE03421,45.748642,11.036105,145
SHAPE03421,45.748535,11.036419,146
SHAPE03421,45.74846,11.03655,147
SHAPE03421,45.74834,11.036704,148
SHAPE03421,45.748238,11.036921,149
SHAPE03421,45.74819,11.037024,150
SHAPE03421,45.748062,11.037611,151
SHAPE03421,45.74798,11.037881,152
SHAPE03421,45.747913,11.038051,153
SHAPE03421,45.740093,11.061821,156
SHAPE03421,45.740025,11.062049,157
SHAPE03421,45.739964,11.062644,158
SHAPE03421,45.73981,11.063209,159
SHAPE03421,45.739685,11.063592,160
SHAPE03421,45.739662,11.063666,161
SHAPE03421,45.73951,11.064367,162
SHAPE03421,45.739468,11.064502,163
SHAPE03421,45.739132,11.065059,164
SHAPE03421,45.739033,11.065374,165
SHAPE03421,45.738983,11.065755,166
SHAPE03430,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE03430,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE03430,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE03430,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE03430,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE03430,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE03430,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE03430,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE03430,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE03430,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE03430,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE03430,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE03430,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE03430,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE03430,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE03430,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE03430,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE03430,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE03430,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE03430,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE03430,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE03430,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE03430,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE03430,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE03430,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE03430,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE03430,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE03430,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE03430,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE03430,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE03430,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE03430,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE03430,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE03430,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE03430,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE03430,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE03430,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE03430,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE03430,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE03430,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE03430,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE03430,46.05557,11.469086,42
SHAPE03430,46.05547,11.469713,43
SHAPE03430,46.055454,11.469813,44
SHAPE03430,46.055454,11.469813,45
SHAPE03430,46.055435,11.469929,46
SHAPE03430,46.055386,11.470226,47
SHAPE03430,46.055363,11.470331,48
SHAPE03430,46.055336,11.470428,49
SHAPE03430,46.055313,11.470487,50
SHAPE03430,46.055298,11.470515,51
SHAPE03430,46.055283,11.470538,52
SHAPE03430,46.05526,11.470566,53
SHAPE03430,46.05525,11.470559,54
SHAPE03430,46.055233,11.470556,55
SHAPE03430,46.05522,11.470556,56
SHAPE03430,46.055195,11.470565,57
SHAPE03430,46.05517,11.470584,58
SHAPE03430,46.055153,11.470613,59
SHAPE03430,46.05514,11.470649,60
SHAPE03430,46.055138,11.470682,61
SHAPE03430,46.055138,11.470716,62
SHAPE03430,46.05515,11.470748,63
SHAPE03430,46.05516,11.470776,64
SHAPE03430,46.05518,11.470797,65
SHAPE03430,46.055187,11.470909,66
SHAPE03430,46.055187,11.471015,67
SHAPE03430,46.055183,11.471091,68
SHAPE03430,46.055172,11.471234,69
SHAPE03430,46.05512,11.471551,70
SHAPE03430,46.054867,11.473171,71
SHAPE03430,46.054787,11.473675,72
SHAPE03430,46.054775,11.473749,73
SHAPE03430,46.054752,11.473875,74
SHAPE03430,46.054726,11.474104,75
SHAPE03430,46.054703,11.474125,76
SHAPE03430,46.05468,11.474144,77
SHAPE03430,46.054646,11.474203,78
SHAPE03430,46.054634,11.474238,79
SHAPE03430,46.054626,11.474286,80
SHAPE03430,46.054634,11.474373,81
SHAPE03430,46.05466,11.47445,82
SHAPE03430,46.05465,11.474607,83
SHAPE03430,46.054634,11.474807,84
SHAPE03430,46.054623,11.4749,85
SHAPE03430,46.054485,11.475545,86
SHAPE03430,46.054436,11.475991,87
SHAPE03430,46.054188,11.477757,88
SHAPE03430,46.05398,11.479205,89
SHAPE03430,46.053932,11.47958,90
SHAPE03430,46.05386,11.48009,91
SHAPE03430,46.053715,11.481129,92
SHAPE03430,46.053715,11.481129,93
SHAPE03430,46.053684,11.481357,94
SHAPE03430,46.05346,11.482938,95
SHAPE03430,46.053165,11.484972,96
SHAPE03430,46.0529,11.48686,97
SHAPE03430,46.052647,11.488672,98
SHAPE03430,46.052513,11.48972,99
SHAPE03430,46.052505,11.489779,100
SHAPE03430,46.052483,11.489922,101
SHAPE03430,46.052357,11.490758,102
SHAPE03430,46.052254,11.491399,103
SHAPE03430,46.05221,11.491707,104
SHAPE03430,46.052155,11.49209,105
SHAPE03430,46.052147,11.492165,106
SHAPE03430,46.0521,11.492509,107
SHAPE03430,46.052094,11.492586,108
SHAPE03430,46.05207,11.492773,109
SHAPE03430,46.052044,11.493084,110
SHAPE03430,46.052032,11.493173,111
SHAPE03430,46.052,11.493547,112
SHAPE03430,46.05198,11.493762,113
SHAPE03430,46.05197,11.493827,114
SHAPE03430,46.05194,11.494019,115
SHAPE03430,46.051907,11.494124,116
SHAPE03430,46.0519,11.494129,117
SHAPE03430,46.051872,11.494158,118
SHAPE03430,46.051853,11.494201,119
SHAPE03430,46.05185,11.494249,120
SHAPE03430,46.051857,11.494284,121
SHAPE03430,46.05188,11.494327,122
SHAPE03430,46.051914,11.494349,123
SHAPE03430,46.051952,11.494348,124
SHAPE03430,46.051975,11.494333,125
SHAPE03430,46.052013,11.494343,126
SHAPE03430,46.05206,11.494352,127
SHAPE03430,46.05211,11.494371,128
SHAPE03430,46.05214,11.494382,129
SHAPE03430,46.052326,11.49446,130
SHAPE03430,46.052372,11.494477,131
SHAPE03430,46.052402,11.494489,132
SHAPE03430,46.05242,11.494492,133
SHAPE03430,46.052444,11.49449,134
SHAPE03430,46.052464,11.494477,135
SHAPE03430,46.05248,11.494455,136
SHAPE03430,46.052486,11.494429,137
SHAPE03430,46.052486,11.49439,138
SHAPE03430,46.05249,11.494312,139
SHAPE03430,46.052486,11.494294,140
SHAPE03430,46.05248,11.494278,141
SHAPE03430,46.052467,11.494267,142
SHAPE03430,46.052456,11.494261,143
SHAPE03430,46.052376,11.494245,144
SHAPE03430,46.05236,11.494244,145
SHAPE03430,46.052208,11.494222,146
SHAPE03430,46.052208,11.494222,147
SHAPE03430,46.052197,11.49422,148
SHAPE03430,46.05216,11.494213,149
SHAPE03430,46.052086,11.494197,150
SHAPE03430,46.05203,11.494183,151
SHAPE03430,46.052002,11.494175,152
SHAPE03430,46.05198,11.494143,153
SHAPE03430,46.051945,11.494121,154
SHAPE03430,46.051907,11.494124,155
SHAPE03430,46.0519,11.494129,156
SHAPE03430,46.051872,11.494158,157
SHAPE03430,46.051853,11.494201,158
SHAPE03430,46.05185,11.494249,159
SHAPE03430,46.051857,11.494284,160
SHAPE03430,46.05188,11.494327,161
SHAPE03430,46.051914,11.494349,162
SHAPE03430,46.051952,11.494348,163
SHAPE03430,46.051975,11.494333,164
SHAPE03430,46.052013,11.494343,165
SHAPE03430,46.05206,11.494352,166
SHAPE03430,46.05211,11.494371,167
SHAPE03430,46.05214,11.494382,168
SHAPE03430,46.052326,11.49446,169
SHAPE03430,46.052372,11.494477,170
SHAPE03430,46.052402,11.494489,171
SHAPE03430,46.05244,11.494508,172
SHAPE03430,46.052505,11.494543,173
SHAPE03430,46.05255,11.494571,174
SHAPE03430,46.052567,11.494579,175
SHAPE03430,46.05272,11.494657,176
SHAPE03430,46.052773,11.494704,177
SHAPE03430,46.052807,11.494742,178
SHAPE03430,46.05287,11.4948,179
SHAPE03430,46.052986,11.49486,180
SHAPE03430,46.053085,11.494895,181
SHAPE03430,46.053116,11.494906,182
SHAPE03430,46.053215,11.494938,183
SHAPE03430,46.053444,11.494989,184
SHAPE03430,46.05444,11.495212,185
SHAPE03430,46.054497,11.495225,186
SHAPE03430,46.054607,11.49525,187
SHAPE03430,46.05464,11.495258,188
SHAPE03430,46.054726,11.495277,189
SHAPE03430,46.054745,11.495282,190
SHAPE03430,46.054802,11.495295,191
SHAPE03430,46.05489,11.495331,192
SHAPE03430,46.055008,11.495416,193
SHAPE03430,46.055138,11.495548,194
SHAPE03430,46.05524,11.495671,195
SHAPE03430,46.055443,11.495915,196
SHAPE03430,46.055553,11.496047,197
SHAPE03430,46.055676,11.496164,198
SHAPE03430,46.05573,11.496204,199
SHAPE03430,46.05579,11.496251,200
SHAPE03430,46.055923,11.496325,201
SHAPE03430,46.05625,11.496421,202
SHAPE03430,46.056515,11.496464,203
SHAPE03430,46.05681,11.496502,204
SHAPE03430,46.057774,11.496569,205
SHAPE03430,46.057865,11.496575,206
SHAPE03430,46.05817,11.496596,207
SHAPE03430,46.058525,11.49665,208
SHAPE03430,46.05858,11.496657,209
SHAPE03430,46.058773,11.496758,210
SHAPE03430,46.05998,11.497554,211
SHAPE03430,46.06018,11.49769,212
SHAPE03430,46.06026,11.497747,213
SHAPE03430,46.060337,11.497816,214
SHAPE03430,46.06042,11.49791,215
SHAPE03430,46.06049,11.498003,216
SHAPE03430,46.060535,11.498096,217
SHAPE03430,46.06059,11.49821,218
SHAPE03430,46.06091,11.498897,219
SHAPE03430,46.060932,11.498951,220
SHAPE03430,46.06095,11.498986,221
SHAPE03430,46.061146,11.499373,222
SHAPE03430,46.06116,11.499398,223
SHAPE03430,46.061165,11.499405,224
SHAPE03430,46.06118,11.499439,225
SHAPE03430,46.061634,11.500168,226
SHAPE03430,46.061954,11.500624,227
SHAPE03430,46.062153,11.50091,228
SHAPE03430,46.06254,11.501487,229
SHAPE03430,46.062675,11.501765,230
SHAPE03430,46.062786,11.502034,231
SHAPE03430,46.06287,11.502287,232
SHAPE03430,46.06295,11.502512,233
SHAPE03430,46.06301,11.502689,234
SHAPE03430,46.0631,11.502912,235
SHAPE03430,46.063156,11.503058,236
SHAPE03430,46.063274,11.503326,237
SHAPE03430,46.063313,11.503415,238
SHAPE03430,46.06339,11.503554,239
SHAPE03430,46.06339,11.503554,240
SHAPE03430,46.063396,11.503572,241
SHAPE03430,46.06347,11.503701,242
SHAPE03430,46.063572,11.503889,243
SHAPE03430,46.06363,11.503991,244
SHAPE03430,46.063686,11.504096,245
SHAPE03430,46.06376,11.504264,246
SHAPE03430,46.06382,11.504432,247
SHAPE03430,46.063866,11.504589,248
SHAPE03430,46.06391,11.504799,249
SHAPE03430,46.063957,11.505025,250
SHAPE03430,46.064068,11.505628,251
SHAPE03430,46.0641,11.505799,252
SHAPE03430,46.064133,11.505965,253
SHAPE03430,46.064175,11.506124,254
SHAPE03430,46.064186,11.506168,255
SHAPE03430,46.064236,11.506314,256
SHAPE03430,46.064266,11.506391,257
SHAPE03430,46.064274,11.506412,258
SHAPE03430,46.064304,11.506472,259
SHAPE03430,46.06432,11.506501,260
SHAPE03430,46.06435,11.506552,261
SHAPE03430,46.06442,11.506652,262
SHAPE03430,46.06456,11.506842,263
SHAPE03430,46.06458,11.506877,264
SHAPE03430,46.064613,11.506833,265
SHAPE03430,46.06478,11.506573,266
SHAPE03430,46.064846,11.50648,267
SHAPE03430,46.064877,11.506449,268
SHAPE03430,46.06491,11.506418,269
SHAPE03430,46.06496,11.506386,270
SHAPE03430,46.065,11.506368,271
SHAPE03430,46.06503,11.506355,272
SHAPE03430,46.06507,11.506348,273
SHAPE03430,46.065117,11.506352,274
SHAPE03430,46.06514,11.506363,275
SHAPE03430,46.06516,11.506388,276
SHAPE03430,46.065174,11.506417,277
SHAPE03430,46.065178,11.506453,278
SHAPE03430,46.06518,11.506481,279
SHAPE03430,46.065186,11.506563,280
SHAPE03430,46.06518,11.506647,281
SHAPE03430,46.06518,11.506676,282
SHAPE03430,46.06518,11.506676,283
SHAPE03430,46.065178,11.506727,284
SHAPE03430,46.065166,11.506815,285
SHAPE03430,46.06516,11.50689,286
SHAPE03430,46.06515,11.506992,287
SHAPE03430,46.065125,11.50719,288
SHAPE03430,46.065094,11.507379,289
SHAPE03430,46.06506,11.507686,290
SHAPE03430,46.065025,11.507972,291
SHAPE03430,46.065018,11.508004,292
SHAPE03430,46.065,11.508169,293
SHAPE03430,46.064995,11.508203,294
SHAPE03430,46.064995,11.508227,295
SHAPE03430,46.064995,11.508277,296
SHAPE03430,46.06501,11.508375,297
SHAPE03430,46.065014,11.508393,298
SHAPE03430,46.065094,11.508642,299
SHAPE03430,46.0651,11.508689,300
SHAPE03430,46.065105,11.508788,301
SHAPE03430,46.0651,11.508937,302
SHAPE03430,46.065094,11.509083,303
SHAPE03430,46.06508,11.509232,304
SHAPE03430,46.065056,11.509378,305
SHAPE03430,46.065014,11.509543,306
SHAPE03430,46.065002,11.509587,307
SHAPE03430,46.06488,11.510076,308
SHAPE03430,46.064865,11.510139,309
SHAPE03430,46.064762,11.510521,310
SHAPE03430,46.064655,11.510859,311
SHAPE03430,46.064617,11.510962,312
SHAPE03430,46.064564,11.511099,313
SHAPE03430,46.06455,11.511147,314
SHAPE03430,46.0645,11.511285,315
SHAPE03430,46.064472,11.511348,316
SHAPE03430,46.06446,11.511377,317
SHAPE03430,46.06444,11.511425,318
SHAPE03430,46.064316,11.511798,319
SHAPE03430,46.064217,11.512095,320
SHAPE03430,46.063965,11.512753,321
SHAPE03430,46.063854,11.51298,322
SHAPE03430,46.06363,11.513387,323
SHAPE03430,46.06356,11.513515,324
SHAPE03430,46.063255,11.514057,325
SHAPE03430,46.063168,11.514209,326
SHAPE03430,46.06312,11.514291,327
SHAPE03430,46.06302,11.514474,328
SHAPE03430,46.063,11.514509,329
SHAPE03430,46.063,11.514509,330
SHAPE03430,46.062923,11.514645,331
SHAPE03430,46.062904,11.514678,332
SHAPE03430,46.06279,11.514881,333
SHAPE03430,46.06258,11.515256,334
SHAPE03430,46.062572,11.515272,335
SHAPE03430,46.062523,11.515346,336
SHAPE03430,46.06237,11.51557,337
SHAPE03430,46.062355,11.515594,338
SHAPE03430,46.06216,11.515874,339
SHAPE03430,46.062,11.516112,340
SHAPE03430,46.061935,11.516208,341
SHAPE03430,46.061825,11.516367,342
SHAPE03430,46.061806,11.516402,343
SHAPE03430,46.06176,11.51649,344
SHAPE03430,46.06174,11.516545,345
SHAPE03430,46.061726,11.51662,346
SHAPE03430,46.061703,11.516612,347
SHAPE03430,46.061665,11.516605,348
SHAPE03430,46.061615,11.516612,349
SHAPE03430,46.061176,11.516969,350
SHAPE03430,46.061127,11.517011,351
SHAPE03430,46.060852,11.517268,352
SHAPE03430,46.06072,11.517374,353
SHAPE03430,46.06057,11.517486,354
SHAPE03430,46.06045,11.517582,355
SHAPE03430,46.06042,11.51761,356
SHAPE03430,46.060215,11.517772,357
SHAPE03430,46.05999,11.517957,358
SHAPE03430,46.059357,11.518469,359
SHAPE03430,46.059284,11.518526,360
SHAPE03430,46.05913,11.518647,361
SHAPE03430,46.058662,11.519017,362
SHAPE03430,46.05836,11.519248,363
SHAPE03430,46.058113,11.519432,364
SHAPE03430,46.05777,11.519691,365
SHAPE03430,46.057716,11.519732,366
SHAPE03430,46.057716,11.519732,367
SHAPE03430,46.057674,11.519765,368
SHAPE03430,46.0576,11.519831,369
SHAPE03430,46.057583,11.519848,370
SHAPE03430,46.057518,11.519916,371
SHAPE03430,46.057472,11.519977,372
SHAPE03430,46.05745,11.520011,373
SHAPE03430,46.0577,11.520226,374
SHAPE03430,46.057972,11.520428,375
SHAPE03430,46.05815,11.520548,376
SHAPE03430,46.058186,11.520577,377
SHAPE03430,46.058292,11.520686,378
SHAPE03430,46.058773,11.521228,379
SHAPE03430,46.05895,11.52146,380
SHAPE03430,46.05921,11.521751,381
SHAPE03430,46.059265,11.52181,382
SHAPE03430,46.059525,11.522088,383
SHAPE03430,46.059647,11.522217,384
SHAPE03430,46.059776,11.522361,385
SHAPE03430,46.06005,11.522646,386
SHAPE03430,46.06051,11.52319,387
SHAPE03430,46.06067,11.523367,388
SHAPE03430,46.060802,11.523516,389
SHAPE03430,46.060883,11.523591,390
SHAPE03430,46.06094,11.523634,391
SHAPE03430,46.060997,11.52367,392
SHAPE03430,46.06107,11.523692,393
SHAPE03430,46.061165,11.523707,394
SHAPE03430,46.061283,11.523716,395
SHAPE03430,46.06142,11.523716,396
SHAPE03430,46.06156,11.523716,397
SHAPE03430,46.06156,11.523716,398
SHAPE03430,46.06159,11.523716,399
SHAPE03430,46.061657,11.523719,400
SHAPE03430,46.061752,11.523723,401
SHAPE03430,46.06181,11.523733,402
SHAPE03430,46.061867,11.52375,403
SHAPE03430,46.061935,11.523778,404
SHAPE03430,46.061977,11.523795,405
SHAPE03430,46.06216,11.523875,406
SHAPE03430,46.06221,11.523893,407
SHAPE03430,46.06228,11.523921,408
SHAPE03430,46.062416,11.523973,409
SHAPE03430,46.062508,11.524002,410
SHAPE03430,46.062572,11.524018,411
SHAPE03430,46.062637,11.524033,412
SHAPE03430,46.062714,11.524034,413
SHAPE03430,46.062756,11.52403,414
SHAPE03430,46.062798,11.524023,415
SHAPE03430,46.06286,11.524003,416
SHAPE03430,46.06293,11.523976,417
SHAPE03430,46.063034,11.523925,418
SHAPE03430,46.06312,11.523885,419
SHAPE03430,46.06316,11.523866,420
SHAPE03430,46.063183,11.523858,421
SHAPE03430,46.063313,11.523808,422
SHAPE03430,46.06336,11.5238,423
SHAPE03430,46.06336,11.5238,424
SHAPE03430,46.06341,11.52379,425
SHAPE03430,46.063496,11.523788,426
SHAPE03430,46.06353,11.523791,427
SHAPE03430,46.063572,11.523801,428
SHAPE03430,46.063625,11.523819,429
SHAPE03430,46.063816,11.523911,430
SHAPE03430,46.06385,11.52393,431
SHAPE03430,46.063892,11.523953,432
SHAPE03430,46.06393,11.523975,433
SHAPE03430,46.063942,11.523982,434
SHAPE03430,46.064007,11.524017,435
SHAPE03430,46.064243,11.524146,436
SHAPE03430,46.064262,11.524156,437
SHAPE03430,46.064274,11.524163,438
SHAPE03430,46.064358,11.524192,439
SHAPE03430,46.06445,11.524215,440
SHAPE03430,46.064556,11.524206,441
SHAPE03430,46.06464,11.5242,442
SHAPE03430,46.064697,11.524183,443
SHAPE03430,46.0648,11.524117,444
SHAPE03430,46.064945,11.524035,445
SHAPE03430,46.065277,11.523845,446
SHAPE03430,46.06552,11.523705,447
SHAPE03430,46.06554,11.523695,448
SHAPE03430,46.065594,11.523655,449
SHAPE03430,46.065807,11.523472,450
SHAPE03430,46.065918,11.523367,451
SHAPE03430,46.065964,11.523314,452
SHAPE03430,46.065994,11.523272,453
SHAPE03430,46.066013,11.523209,454
SHAPE03430,46.066017,11.523175,455
SHAPE03430,46.066017,11.523175,456
SHAPE03430,46.06602,11.523121,457
SHAPE03430,46.06603,11.523035,458
SHAPE03430,46.06603,11.52295,459
SHAPE03430,46.066025,11.522465,460
SHAPE03430,46.06603,11.522388,461
SHAPE03430,46.066044,11.522313,462
SHAPE03430,46.066074,11.522246,463
SHAPE03430,46.06611,11.522177,464
SHAPE03430,46.06615,11.522117,465
SHAPE03430,46.06619,11.522078,466
SHAPE03430,46.06624,11.522035,467
SHAPE03430,46.06626,11.522021,468
SHAPE03430,46.066288,11.522008,469
SHAPE03430,46.066307,11.522001,470
SHAPE03430,46.06634,11.521999,471
SHAPE03430,46.06638,11.522003,472
SHAPE03430,46.066437,11.522018,473
SHAPE03430,46.06656,11.522064,474
SHAPE03430,46.066597,11.522078,475
SHAPE03430,46.066654,11.522098,476
SHAPE03430,46.06669,11.52211,477
SHAPE03430,46.066708,11.522117,478
SHAPE03430,46.06689,11.522181,479
SHAPE03430,46.067093,11.522266,480
SHAPE03430,46.06715,11.522302,481
SHAPE03430,46.067165,11.522311,482
SHAPE03430,46.067207,11.522345,483
SHAPE03430,46.067245,11.522386,484
SHAPE03430,46.06729,11.522453,485
SHAPE03430,46.067318,11.522515,486
SHAPE03430,46.06735,11.522587,487
SHAPE03430,46.06739,11.522716,488
SHAPE03430,46.067406,11.522757,489
SHAPE03430,46.067417,11.52279,490
SHAPE03430,46.06744,11.522864,491
SHAPE03430,46.067467,11.522954,492
SHAPE03430,46.067513,11.523265,493
SHAPE03430,46.067543,11.523582,494
SHAPE03430,46.06757,11.523842,495
SHAPE03430,46.067574,11.523889,496
SHAPE03430,46.06759,11.523937,497
SHAPE03430,46.06761,11.523977,498
SHAPE03430,46.067642,11.524023,499
SHAPE03430,46.06768,11.524054,500
SHAPE03430,46.067722,11.52407,501
SHAPE03430,46.06774,11.524072,502
SHAPE03430,46.06777,11.524074,503
SHAPE03430,46.06781,11.524065,504
SHAPE03430,46.067844,11.524039,505
SHAPE03430,46.06788,11.523993,506
SHAPE03430,46.067898,11.523942,507
SHAPE03430,46.06795,11.523759,508
SHAPE03430,46.068104,11.523279,509
SHAPE03430,46.068306,11.522673,510
SHAPE03430,46.068348,11.522543,511
SHAPE03430,46.068363,11.522504,512
SHAPE03430,46.068363,11.522504,513
SHAPE03430,46.06837,11.522477,514
SHAPE03430,46.068405,11.522368,515
SHAPE03430,46.06847,11.522228,516
SHAPE03430,46.06851,11.522167,517
SHAPE03430,46.068542,11.522111,518
SHAPE03430,46.06863,11.521993,519
SHAPE03430,46.068787,11.521778,520
SHAPE03430,46.06882,11.521729,521
SHAPE03430,46.068832,11.521702,522
SHAPE03430,46.06885,11.521656,523
SHAPE03430,46.068897,11.521508,524
SHAPE03430,46.068924,11.521437,525
SHAPE03430,46.068954,11.521379,526
SHAPE03430,46.068993,11.521329,527
SHAPE03430,46.069035,11.521288,528
SHAPE03430,46.06916,11.521207,529
SHAPE03430,46.069263,11.521155,530
SHAPE03430,46.069317,11.521144,531
SHAPE03430,46.06937,11.52116,532
SHAPE03430,46.069397,11.521174,533
SHAPE03430,46.06958,11.52127,534
SHAPE03430,46.06966,11.521276,535
SHAPE03430,46.06972,11.521257,536
SHAPE03430,46.069813,11.521188,537
SHAPE03430,46.06996,11.521046,538
SHAPE03430,46.07002,11.521002,539
SHAPE03430,46.07009,11.520967,540
SHAPE03430,46.070145,11.520961,541
SHAPE03430,46.07019,11.520955,542
SHAPE03430,46.070282,11.520974,543
SHAPE03430,46.0704,11.521049,544
SHAPE03430,46.070538,11.521152,545
SHAPE03430,46.070595,11.5212,546
SHAPE03430,46.07072,11.521306,547
SHAPE03430,46.07085,11.521457,548
SHAPE03430,46.071,11.52168,549
SHAPE03430,46.071102,11.521839,550
SHAPE03430,46.071106,11.521843,551
SHAPE03430,46.071156,11.521926,552
SHAPE03430,46.071243,11.522078,553
SHAPE03430,46.071278,11.522203,554
SHAPE03430,46.07129,11.522381,555
SHAPE03430,46.071255,11.522577,556
SHAPE03430,46.070602,11.524046,557
SHAPE03430,46.070473,11.524262,558
SHAPE03430,46.070415,11.524315,559
SHAPE03430,46.070415,11.524315,560
SHAPE03430,46.070316,11.524402,561
SHAPE03430,46.07029,11.524425,562
SHAPE03430,46.070103,11.524569,563
SHAPE03430,46.069824,11.52471,564
SHAPE03430,46.069736,11.524763,565
SHAPE03430,46.069626,11.524889,566
SHAPE03430,46.06952,11.52503,567
SHAPE03430,46.069355,11.525195,568
SHAPE03430,46.069023,11.525424,569
SHAPE03430,46.06897,11.525474,570
SHAPE03430,46.06893,11.525545,571
SHAPE03430,46.06891,11.525623,572
SHAPE03430,46.0689,11.525681,573
SHAPE03430,46.068886,11.525922,574
SHAPE03430,46.06888,11.526223,575
SHAPE03430,46.068848,11.52654,576
SHAPE03430,46.068783,11.527013,577
SHAPE03430,46.068775,11.52706,578
SHAPE03430,46.068752,11.527186,579
SHAPE03430,46.068733,11.527288,580
SHAPE03430,46.068718,11.527383,581
SHAPE03430,46.068718,11.527461,582
SHAPE03430,46.068718,11.52758,583
SHAPE03430,46.068726,11.527656,584
SHAPE03430,46.068733,11.527713,585
SHAPE03430,46.068756,11.527813,586
SHAPE03430,46.068817,11.527994,587
SHAPE03430,46.068893,11.528228,588
SHAPE03430,46.068893,11.528228,589
SHAPE03430,46.068962,11.528439,590
SHAPE03430,46.069103,11.528347,591
SHAPE03430,46.069103,11.528347,592
SHAPE03430,46.069206,11.528279,593
SHAPE03430,46.069267,11.528247,594
SHAPE03430,46.069313,11.528202,595
SHAPE03430,46.069386,11.528103,596
SHAPE03430,46.070152,11.526402,597
SHAPE03430,46.07037,11.525923,598
SHAPE03430,46.07045,11.525787,599
SHAPE03430,46.07057,11.525673,600
SHAPE03430,46.070744,11.525544,601
SHAPE03430,46.07105,11.525557,602
SHAPE03430,46.07131,11.525558,603
SHAPE03430,46.0716,11.525529,604
SHAPE03430,46.07178,11.525481,605
SHAPE03430,46.07194,11.525412,606
SHAPE03430,46.072086,11.525302,607
SHAPE03430,46.072304,11.525085,608
SHAPE03430,46.07373,11.523387,609
SHAPE03430,46.073902,11.523283,610
SHAPE03430,46.074036,11.523283,611
SHAPE03430,46.07419,11.523323,612
SHAPE03430,46.07529,11.524055,613
SHAPE03430,46.075653,11.524199,614
SHAPE03430,46.075897,11.524326,615
SHAPE03430,46.07618,11.52463,616
SHAPE03430,46.07634,11.52478,617
SHAPE03430,46.07648,11.524886,618
SHAPE03430,46.07667,11.524935,619
SHAPE03430,46.07683,11.524854,620
SHAPE03430,46.076977,11.524774,621
SHAPE03430,46.077133,11.524734,622
SHAPE03430,46.077263,11.524769,623
SHAPE03430,46.077393,11.524903,624
SHAPE03430,46.077744,11.52527,625
SHAPE03430,46.07793,11.525295,626
SHAPE03430,46.078022,11.52529,627
SHAPE03430,46.07813,11.525256,628
SHAPE03430,46.07819,11.52518,629
SHAPE03430,46.07827,11.525035,630
SHAPE03430,46.078495,11.52457,631
SHAPE03430,46.078644,11.524281,632
SHAPE03430,46.078773,11.524023,633
SHAPE03430,46.07888,11.52383,634
SHAPE03430,46.07897,11.523647,635
SHAPE03430,46.07909,11.523399,636
SHAPE03430,46.07918,11.523196,637
SHAPE03430,46.079247,11.523144,638
SHAPE03430,46.079285,11.523128,639
SHAPE03430,46.079327,11.523129,640
SHAPE03430,46.079365,11.523137,641
SHAPE03430,46.07941,11.52317,642
SHAPE03430,46.07943,11.523192,643
SHAPE03430,46.079445,11.523228,644
SHAPE03430,46.079456,11.523281,645
SHAPE03430,46.079464,11.523354,646
SHAPE03430,46.079456,11.52344,647
SHAPE03430,46.07945,11.523471,648
SHAPE03430,46.07945,11.523471,649
SHAPE03430,46.079456,11.52344,650
SHAPE03430,46.079464,11.523354,651
SHAPE03430,46.079456,11.523281,652
SHAPE03430,46.079445,11.523228,653
SHAPE03430,46.07943,11.523192,654
SHAPE03430,46.07941,11.52317,655
SHAPE03430,46.079456,11.523128,656
SHAPE03430,46.079575,11.522932,657
SHAPE03430,46.07959,11.522906,658
SHAPE03430,46.07972,11.522732,659
SHAPE03430,46.07975,11.522699,660
SHAPE03430,46.079796,11.522651,661
SHAPE03430,46.079865,11.522592,662
SHAPE03430,46.079994,11.522487,663
SHAPE03430,46.080048,11.522449,664
SHAPE03430,46.080124,11.522417,665
SHAPE03430,46.08016,11.522406,666
SHAPE03430,46.08019,11.522383,667
SHAPE03430,46.08021,11.522349,668
SHAPE03430,46.08023,11.522404,669
SHAPE03430,46.080265,11.522432,670
SHAPE03430,46.08037,11.522449,671
SHAPE03430,46.08039,11.522449,672
SHAPE03430,46.080452,11.522451,673
SHAPE03430,46.080555,11.5225,674
SHAPE03430,46.080643,11.522547,675
SHAPE03430,46.08068,11.522598,676
SHAPE03430,46.08071,11.522653,677
SHAPE03430,46.08072,11.522672,678
SHAPE03430,46.08089,11.522464,679
SHAPE03430,46.081013,11.522346,680
SHAPE03430,46.081017,11.522332,681
SHAPE03430,46.08102,11.522317,682
SHAPE03430,46.08121,11.522372,683
SHAPE03430,46.0812,11.522306,684
SHAPE03430,46.081203,11.522233,685
SHAPE03430,46.08123,11.522049,686
SHAPE03430,46.08125,11.521945,687
SHAPE03430,46.08125,11.521945,688
SHAPE03430,46.08123,11.522049,689
SHAPE03430,46.081203,11.522233,690
SHAPE03430,46.0812,11.522306,691
SHAPE03430,46.08121,11.522372,692
SHAPE03430,46.08102,11.522317,693
SHAPE03430,46.081017,11.522332,694
SHAPE03430,46.081013,11.522346,695
SHAPE03430,46.08089,11.522464,696
SHAPE03430,46.08072,11.522672,697
SHAPE03430,46.08071,11.522653,698
SHAPE03430,46.08068,11.522598,699
SHAPE03430,46.080643,11.522547,700
SHAPE03430,46.080555,11.5225,701
SHAPE03430,46.080452,11.522451,702
SHAPE03430,46.08039,11.522449,703
SHAPE03430,46.08037,11.522449,704
SHAPE03430,46.080265,11.522432,705
SHAPE03430,46.08023,11.522404,706
SHAPE03430,46.08021,11.522349,707
SHAPE03430,46.08019,11.522383,708
SHAPE03430,46.08016,11.522406,709
SHAPE03430,46.080124,11.522417,710
SHAPE03430,46.080048,11.522449,711
SHAPE03430,46.079994,11.522487,712
SHAPE03430,46.079865,11.522592,713
SHAPE03430,46.079796,11.522651,714
SHAPE03430,46.07975,11.522699,715
SHAPE03430,46.07972,11.522732,716
SHAPE03430,46.07959,11.522906,717
SHAPE03430,46.079575,11.522932,718
SHAPE03430,46.079502,11.523049,719
SHAPE03430,46.079502,11.523049,720
SHAPE03430,46.079456,11.523128,721
SHAPE03430,46.07941,11.52317,722
SHAPE03430,46.079365,11.523137,723
SHAPE03430,46.079327,11.523129,724
SHAPE03430,46.079285,11.523128,725
SHAPE03430,46.079247,11.523144,726
SHAPE03430,46.07918,11.523196,727
SHAPE03430,46.07909,11.523399,728
SHAPE03430,46.07897,11.523647,729
SHAPE03430,46.07888,11.52383,730
SHAPE03430,46.078773,11.524023,731
SHAPE03430,46.078644,11.524281,732
SHAPE03430,46.078495,11.52457,733
SHAPE03430,46.07827,11.525035,734
SHAPE03430,46.07819,11.52518,735
SHAPE03430,46.07813,11.525256,736
SHAPE03430,46.078022,11.52529,737
SHAPE03430,46.07793,11.525295,738
SHAPE03430,46.077744,11.52527,739
SHAPE03430,46.077393,11.524903,740
SHAPE03430,46.077263,11.524769,741
SHAPE03430,46.077133,11.524734,742
SHAPE03430,46.076977,11.524774,743
SHAPE03430,46.07683,11.524854,744
SHAPE03430,46.07667,11.524935,745
SHAPE03430,46.07648,11.524886,746
SHAPE03430,46.07634,11.52478,747
SHAPE03430,46.07618,11.52463,748
SHAPE03430,46.075897,11.524326,749
SHAPE03430,46.075653,11.524199,750
SHAPE03430,46.07529,11.524055,751
SHAPE03430,46.07419,11.523323,752
SHAPE03430,46.074036,11.523283,753
SHAPE03430,46.073902,11.523283,754
SHAPE03430,46.07373,11.523387,755
SHAPE03430,46.072304,11.525085,756
SHAPE03430,46.072086,11.525302,757
SHAPE03430,46.07194,11.525412,758
SHAPE03430,46.07178,11.525481,759
SHAPE03430,46.0716,11.525529,760
SHAPE03430,46.07131,11.525558,761
SHAPE03430,46.07105,11.525557,762
SHAPE03430,46.070744,11.525544,763
SHAPE03430,46.07057,11.525673,764
SHAPE03430,46.07045,11.525787,765
SHAPE03430,46.07037,11.525923,766
SHAPE03430,46.070152,11.526402,767
SHAPE03430,46.069386,11.528103,768
SHAPE03430,46.069313,11.528202,769
SHAPE03430,46.069267,11.528247,770
SHAPE03430,46.069206,11.528279,771
SHAPE03430,46.069103,11.528347,772
SHAPE03430,46.069103,11.528347,773
SHAPE03430,46.068962,11.528439,774
SHAPE03430,46.06898,11.528501,775
SHAPE03430,46.069016,11.528613,776
SHAPE03430,46.069027,11.528709,777
SHAPE03430,46.069027,11.528798,778
SHAPE03430,46.069023,11.52889,779
SHAPE03430,46.069,11.529001,780
SHAPE03430,46.068798,11.529575,781
SHAPE03430,46.06876,11.529719,782
SHAPE03430,46.068745,11.529855,783
SHAPE03430,46.06875,11.529994,784
SHAPE03430,46.068787,11.530113,785
SHAPE03430,46.068848,11.530209,786
SHAPE03430,46.06893,11.530304,787
SHAPE03430,46.068993,11.530378,788
SHAPE03430,46.069088,11.530494,789
SHAPE03430,46.06928,11.530727,790
SHAPE03430,46.06935,11.530814,791
SHAPE03430,46.069656,11.531188,792
SHAPE03430,46.069717,11.531265,793
SHAPE03430,46.069878,11.531467,794
SHAPE03430,46.069958,11.531593,795
SHAPE03430,46.07014,11.531945,796
SHAPE03430,46.070312,11.532329,797
SHAPE03430,46.070545,11.532819,798
SHAPE03430,46.070763,11.5335,799
SHAPE03430,46.070942,11.534081,800
SHAPE03430,46.07099,11.534266,801
SHAPE03430,46.071007,11.534384,802
SHAPE03430,46.071003,11.534549,803
SHAPE03430,46.07097,11.534716,804
SHAPE03430,46.07093,11.534961,805
SHAPE03430,46.070927,11.535108,806
SHAPE03430,46.070942,11.53531,807
SHAPE03430,46.071007,11.535701,808
SHAPE03430,46.07112,11.536382,809
SHAPE03430,46.07118,11.536722,810
SHAPE03430,46.07118,11.536722,811
SHAPE03430,46.071198,11.536922,812
SHAPE03430,46.071194,11.537087,813
SHAPE03430,46.071163,11.537274,814
SHAPE03430,46.07112,11.537431,815
SHAPE03430,46.0709,11.537976,816
SHAPE03430,46.070866,11.5382,817
SHAPE03430,46.070866,11.53847,818
SHAPE03430,46.070904,11.538693,819
SHAPE03430,46.07098,11.538938,820
SHAPE03430,46.071102,11.539192,821
SHAPE03430,46.071358,11.539735,822
SHAPE03430,46.071472,11.539977,823
SHAPE03430,46.071568,11.540144,824
SHAPE03430,46.07169,11.540278,825
SHAPE03430,46.071854,11.540368,826
SHAPE03430,46.07198,11.540389,827
SHAPE03430,46.072086,11.540374,828
SHAPE03430,46.072407,11.540278,829
SHAPE03430,46.07266,11.540202,830
SHAPE03430,46.072784,11.540176,831
SHAPE03430,46.0731,11.540117,832
SHAPE03430,46.07395,11.54001,833
SHAPE03430,46.074142,11.539989,834
SHAPE03430,46.07419,11.539991,835
SHAPE03430,46.07424,11.540001,836
SHAPE03430,46.074287,11.540014,837
SHAPE03430,46.07432,11.54003,838
SHAPE03430,46.074448,11.540108,839
SHAPE03430,46.074463,11.54012,840
SHAPE03430,46.07464,11.540277,841
SHAPE03430,46.0748,11.540401,842
SHAPE03430,46.07531,11.540824,843
SHAPE03430,46.07531,11.540824,844
SHAPE03430,46.075424,11.540917,845
SHAPE03430,46.075623,11.541136,846
SHAPE03430,46.075775,11.541327,847
SHAPE03430,46.075836,11.541382,848
SHAPE03430,46.075916,11.541422,849
SHAPE03430,46.075974,11.541431,850
SHAPE03430,46.076176,11.541385,851
SHAPE03430,46.076366,11.541347,852
SHAPE03430,46.076614,11.541394,853
SHAPE03430,46.07678,11.541609,854
SHAPE03430,46.076927,11.542063,855
SHAPE03430,46.07703,11.542178,856
SHAPE03430,46.07717,11.542277,857
SHAPE03430,46.077427,11.542327,858
SHAPE03430,46.07753,11.542364,859
SHAPE03430,46.07762,11.542405,860
SHAPE03430,46.07768,11.542455,861
SHAPE03430,46.077724,11.542515,862
SHAPE03430,46.07778,11.542637,863
SHAPE03430,46.077938,11.543207,864
SHAPE03430,46.078384,11.5442,865
SHAPE03430,46.078697,11.544915,866
SHAPE03430,46.078953,11.545352,867
SHAPE03430,46.07941,11.545974,868
SHAPE03430,46.079895,11.546712,869
SHAPE03430,46.080307,11.547165,870
SHAPE03430,46.080585,11.54743,871
SHAPE03430,46.08087,11.547711,872
SHAPE03430,46.081226,11.54803,873
SHAPE03430,46.081802,11.548401,874
SHAPE03430,46.082333,11.548771,875
SHAPE03430,46.082928,11.54917,876
SHAPE03430,46.083427,11.54952,877
SHAPE03430,46.083866,11.549805,878
SHAPE03430,46.083923,11.549852,879
SHAPE03430,46.08395,11.549879,880
SHAPE03430,46.08397,11.549908,881
SHAPE03430,46.083984,11.549953,882
SHAPE03430,46.084034,11.550275,883
SHAPE03430,46.084057,11.550415,884
SHAPE03430,46.084064,11.550553,885
SHAPE03430,46.084064,11.550553,886
SHAPE03430,46.084057,11.550691,887
SHAPE03430,46.084034,11.5508,888
SHAPE03430,46.084,11.5509,889
SHAPE03430,46.08397,11.55096,890
SHAPE03430,46.083916,11.551039,891
SHAPE03430,46.08376,11.551223,892
SHAPE03430,46.083466,11.551542,893
SHAPE03430,46.083313,11.551662,894
SHAPE03430,46.083176,11.551743,895
SHAPE03430,46.082977,11.55185,896
SHAPE03430,46.082726,11.552001,897
SHAPE03430,46.082497,11.552198,898
SHAPE03430,46.081955,11.552647,899
SHAPE03430,46.08185,11.552696,900
SHAPE03430,46.081696,11.552761,901
SHAPE03430,46.08143,11.5528,902
SHAPE03430,46.08116,11.552845,903
SHAPE03430,46.081097,11.552855,904
SHAPE03430,46.081017,11.552869,905
SHAPE03430,46.080902,11.55285,906
SHAPE03430,46.08079,11.552815,907
SHAPE03430,46.080257,11.552547,908
SHAPE03430,46.08023,11.552543,909
SHAPE03430,46.080208,11.552541,910
SHAPE03430,46.080185,11.552547,911
SHAPE03430,46.080162,11.552565,912
SHAPE03430,46.080147,11.552589,913
SHAPE03430,46.080128,11.552617,914
SHAPE03430,46.080116,11.55267,915
SHAPE03430,46.080112,11.552729,916
SHAPE03430,46.080116,11.552816,917
SHAPE03430,46.080162,11.553098,918
SHAPE03430,46.08018,11.553216,919
SHAPE03430,46.080223,11.553551,920
SHAPE03430,46.08023,11.553612,921
SHAPE03430,46.080246,11.553832,922
SHAPE03430,46.080246,11.553832,923
SHAPE03430,46.08025,11.553883,924
SHAPE03430,46.080254,11.553916,925
SHAPE03430,46.08026,11.554052,926
SHAPE03430,46.080284,11.554302,927
SHAPE03430,46.080303,11.554516,928
SHAPE03430,46.080345,11.554809,929
SHAPE03430,46.08037,11.555079,930
SHAPE03430,46.080406,11.5554,931
SHAPE03430,46.08043,11.555694,932
SHAPE03430,46.080444,11.555893,933
SHAPE03430,46.080505,11.556537,934
SHAPE03430,46.080524,11.556791,935
SHAPE03430,46.080555,11.557011,936
SHAPE03430,46.080578,11.557173,937
SHAPE03430,46.08059,11.557248,938
SHAPE03430,46.080612,11.557373,939
SHAPE03430,46.080647,11.557483,940
SHAPE03430,46.08069,11.5576,941
SHAPE03430,46.080887,11.55807,942
SHAPE03430,46.081173,11.55874,943
SHAPE03430,46.08128,11.55899,944
SHAPE03430,46.08128,11.55899,945
SHAPE03430,46.081337,11.559129,946
SHAPE03430,46.08141,11.559328,947
SHAPE03430,46.08144,11.559446,948
SHAPE03430,46.081463,11.559578,949
SHAPE03430,46.08149,11.559742,950
SHAPE03430,46.081493,11.559872,951
SHAPE03430,46.081493,11.559979,952
SHAPE03430,46.08149,11.560124,953
SHAPE03430,46.08149,11.560172,954
SHAPE03430,46.08148,11.560577,955
SHAPE03430,46.081474,11.560701,956
SHAPE03430,46.081474,11.560946,957
SHAPE03430,46.081448,11.562032,958
SHAPE03430,46.08141,11.564205,959
SHAPE03430,46.081417,11.564505,960
SHAPE03430,46.08145,11.56475,961
SHAPE03430,46.08151,11.564977,962
SHAPE03430,46.081562,11.565126,963
SHAPE03430,46.081642,11.56532,964
SHAPE03430,46.08193,11.566006,965
SHAPE03430,46.082047,11.566282,966
SHAPE03430,46.0823,11.566895,967
SHAPE03430,46.082405,11.567446,968
SHAPE03430,46.082493,11.568063,969
SHAPE03430,46.082558,11.568641,970
SHAPE03430,46.082573,11.568954,971
SHAPE03430,46.08253,11.569308,972
SHAPE03430,46.082428,11.569678,973
SHAPE03430,46.08231,11.570034,974
SHAPE03430,46.08223,11.57025,975
SHAPE03430,46.082153,11.570408,976
SHAPE03430,46.082054,11.570577,977
SHAPE03430,46.08195,11.570715,978
SHAPE03430,46.081394,11.571384,979
SHAPE03430,46.081337,11.571449,980
SHAPE03430,46.08097,11.571907,981
SHAPE03430,46.080734,11.572215,982
SHAPE03430,46.080677,11.572331,983
SHAPE03430,46.080616,11.572444,984
SHAPE03430,46.080536,11.572667,985
SHAPE03430,46.08047,11.572927,986
SHAPE03430,46.080463,11.572979,987
SHAPE03430,46.08041,11.573296,988
SHAPE03430,46.080276,11.574262,989
SHAPE03430,46.080112,11.575244,990
SHAPE03430,46.080017,11.57591,991
SHAPE03430,46.07987,11.57648,992
SHAPE03430,46.079662,11.5771,993
SHAPE03430,46.079628,11.577191,994
SHAPE03430,46.07947,11.577634,995
SHAPE03430,46.07947,11.577634,996
SHAPE03430,46.079414,11.577794,997
SHAPE03430,46.0794,11.577835,998
SHAPE03430,46.079365,11.577937,999
SHAPE03430,46.079174,11.5785,1000
SHAPE03430,46.079086,11.578743,1001
SHAPE03430,46.07901,11.578957,1002
SHAPE03430,46.07893,11.579138,1003
SHAPE03430,46.078224,11.580583,1004
SHAPE03430,46.07805,11.580944,1005
SHAPE03430,46.07799,11.581059,1006
SHAPE03430,46.077618,11.581827,1007
SHAPE03430,46.07755,11.581964,1008
SHAPE03430,46.07734,11.582398,1009
SHAPE03430,46.07717,11.582811,1010
SHAPE03430,46.077095,11.583086,1011
SHAPE03430,46.077034,11.583342,1012
SHAPE03430,46.077007,11.583502,1013
SHAPE03430,46.077,11.583529,1014
SHAPE03430,46.076843,11.58437,1015
SHAPE03430,46.076267,11.587497,1016
SHAPE03430,46.07615,11.588278,1017
SHAPE03430,46.07611,11.588456,1018
SHAPE03430,46.07611,11.588456,1019
SHAPE03430,46.076073,11.588641,1020
SHAPE03430,46.076054,11.588728,1021
SHAPE03430,46.075893,11.589051,1022
SHAPE03430,46.07543,11.589416,1023
SHAPE03430,46.07469,11.589896,1024
SHAPE03430,46.0741,11.590131,1025
SHAPE03430,46.07366,11.590029,1026
SHAPE03430,46.07339,11.590033,1027
SHAPE03430,46.07287,11.590203,1028
SHAPE03430,46.07229,11.590626,1029
SHAPE03430,46.071804,11.590857,1030
SHAPE03430,46.07142,11.591236,1031
SHAPE03430,46.071327,11.591327,1032
SHAPE03430,46.07126,11.591432,1033
SHAPE03430,46.07117,11.59163,1034
SHAPE03430,46.071144,11.591707,1035
SHAPE03430,46.07094,11.592236,1036
SHAPE03430,46.07094,11.592236,1037
SHAPE03430,46.07087,11.592417,1038
SHAPE03430,46.070595,11.593157,1039
SHAPE03430,46.070465,11.593549,1040
SHAPE03430,46.070354,11.593933,1041
SHAPE03430,46.070328,11.594007,1042
SHAPE03430,46.070286,11.594151,1043
SHAPE03430,46.0701,11.594771,1044
SHAPE03430,46.07004,11.595011,1045
SHAPE03430,46.07002,11.595222,1046
SHAPE03430,46.070004,11.595469,1047
SHAPE03430,46.07,11.59574,1048
SHAPE03430,46.070026,11.596067,1049
SHAPE03430,46.070053,11.596329,1050
SHAPE03430,46.070084,11.596676,1051
SHAPE03430,46.070095,11.596892,1052
SHAPE03430,46.070103,11.597109,1053
SHAPE03430,46.0701,11.597593,1054
SHAPE03430,46.07008,11.598541,1055
SHAPE03430,46.070065,11.598948,1056
SHAPE03430,46.070053,11.599315,1057
SHAPE03430,46.07002,11.599586,1058
SHAPE03430,46.06995,11.599905,1059
SHAPE03430,46.069916,11.600034,1060
SHAPE03430,46.069885,11.600128,1061
SHAPE03430,46.06984,11.600241,1062
SHAPE03430,46.06978,11.60037,1063
SHAPE03430,46.06971,11.600506,1064
SHAPE03430,46.06962,11.600661,1065
SHAPE03430,46.06944,11.600928,1066
SHAPE03430,46.06906,11.601448,1067
SHAPE03430,46.06888,11.601704,1068
SHAPE03430,46.06876,11.601933,1069
SHAPE03430,46.068653,11.602213,1070
SHAPE03430,46.068615,11.602365,1071
SHAPE03430,46.068577,11.602552,1072
SHAPE03430,46.068554,11.602714,1073
SHAPE03430,46.068542,11.602997,1074
SHAPE03430,46.068558,11.603255,1075
SHAPE03430,46.068573,11.603367,1076
SHAPE03430,46.06859,11.603474,1077
SHAPE03430,46.06862,11.603648,1078
SHAPE03430,46.068653,11.60382,1079
SHAPE03430,46.068687,11.604006,1080
SHAPE03430,46.068707,11.604156,1081
SHAPE03430,46.068714,11.604333,1082
SHAPE03430,46.068707,11.60457,1083
SHAPE03430,46.068695,11.604974,1084
SHAPE03430,46.06869,11.605083,1085
SHAPE03430,46.06867,11.605199,1086
SHAPE03430,46.06864,11.605313,1087
SHAPE03430,46.068634,11.605343,1088
SHAPE03430,46.068573,11.60552,1089
SHAPE03430,46.068573,11.60552,1090
SHAPE03430,46.068565,11.605536,1091
SHAPE03430,46.068516,11.605656,1092
SHAPE03430,46.068363,11.605979,1093
SHAPE03430,46.067802,11.607195,1094
SHAPE03430,46.067757,11.607329,1095
SHAPE03430,46.06772,11.607472,1096
SHAPE03430,46.067703,11.607608,1097
SHAPE03430,46.06682,11.60755,1098
SHAPE03430,46.066734,11.607555,1099
SHAPE03430,46.066666,11.607574,1100
SHAPE03430,46.066566,11.607658,1101
SHAPE03430,46.066566,11.607658,1102
SHAPE03430,46.066532,11.607689,1103
SHAPE03430,46.066105,11.608133,1104
SHAPE03430,46.06592,11.608309,1105
SHAPE03430,46.06574,11.608489,1106
SHAPE03430,46.065605,11.60864,1107
SHAPE03430,46.065304,11.608958,1108
SHAPE03430,46.064945,11.60943,1109
SHAPE03430,46.064884,11.609492,1110
SHAPE03430,46.064827,11.609538,1111
SHAPE03430,46.06477,11.609566,1112
SHAPE03430,46.064713,11.609588,1113
SHAPE03430,46.064575,11.609613,1114
SHAPE03430,46.064377,11.609646,1115
SHAPE03430,46.064022,11.609679,1116
SHAPE03430,46.063564,11.609722,1117
SHAPE03430,46.063236,11.609754,1118
SHAPE03430,46.063236,11.609754,1119
SHAPE03430,46.063183,11.609758,1120
SHAPE03430,46.063004,11.609783,1121
SHAPE03430,46.061993,11.609907,1122
SHAPE03430,46.061527,11.609967,1123
SHAPE03430,46.06084,11.610164,1124
SHAPE03430,46.06072,11.610199,1125
SHAPE03430,46.060604,11.610277,1126
SHAPE03430,46.060482,11.610415,1127
SHAPE03430,46.05933,11.611763,1128
SHAPE03430,46.059242,11.611869,1129
SHAPE03430,46.05873,11.612419,1130
SHAPE03430,46.058674,11.612482,1131
SHAPE03430,46.058453,11.612715,1132
SHAPE03430,46.0581,11.613082,1133
SHAPE03430,46.05798,11.6132,1134
SHAPE03430,46.05772,11.613449,1135
SHAPE03430,46.057564,11.613626,1136
SHAPE03430,46.057564,11.613626,1137
SHAPE03430,46.05772,11.613449,1138
SHAPE03430,46.05798,11.6132,1139
SHAPE03430,46.0581,11.613082,1140
SHAPE03430,46.058453,11.612715,1141
SHAPE03430,46.058674,11.612482,1142
SHAPE03430,46.05873,11.612419,1143
SHAPE03430,46.059242,11.611869,1144
SHAPE03430,46.05933,11.611763,1145
SHAPE03430,46.060482,11.610415,1146
SHAPE03430,46.060604,11.610277,1147
SHAPE03430,46.06072,11.610199,1148
SHAPE03430,46.06084,11.610164,1149
SHAPE03430,46.061527,11.609967,1150
SHAPE03430,46.061993,11.609907,1151
SHAPE03430,46.063004,11.609783,1152
SHAPE03430,46.063183,11.609758,1153
SHAPE03430,46.063236,11.609754,1154
SHAPE03430,46.063236,11.609754,1155
SHAPE03430,46.063564,11.609722,1156
SHAPE03430,46.064022,11.609679,1157
SHAPE03430,46.064377,11.609646,1158
SHAPE03430,46.064575,11.609613,1159
SHAPE03430,46.064713,11.609588,1160
SHAPE03430,46.06477,11.609566,1161
SHAPE03430,46.064827,11.609538,1162
SHAPE03430,46.064884,11.609492,1163
SHAPE03430,46.064945,11.60943,1164
SHAPE03430,46.065304,11.608958,1165
SHAPE03430,46.065605,11.60864,1166
SHAPE03430,46.06574,11.608489,1167
SHAPE03430,46.06592,11.608309,1168
SHAPE03430,46.066105,11.608133,1169
SHAPE03430,46.066532,11.607689,1170
SHAPE03430,46.066666,11.607574,1171
SHAPE03430,46.066734,11.607555,1172
SHAPE03430,46.06682,11.60755,1173
SHAPE03430,46.06745,11.607592,1174
SHAPE03430,46.06745,11.607592,1175
SHAPE03430,46.067703,11.607608,1176
SHAPE03430,46.067696,11.607721,1177
SHAPE03430,46.067703,11.607915,1178
SHAPE03430,46.067726,11.6081,1179
SHAPE03430,46.067776,11.608357,1180
SHAPE03430,46.067783,11.608386,1181
SHAPE03430,46.067837,11.60868,1182
SHAPE03430,46.06799,11.609477,1183
SHAPE03430,46.067997,11.609526,1184
SHAPE03430,46.068066,11.609915,1185
SHAPE03430,46.06807,11.609931,1186
SHAPE03430,46.06807,11.609931,1187
SHAPE03430,46.068085,11.610029,1188
SHAPE03430,46.06809,11.610097,1189
SHAPE03430,46.068092,11.610232,1190
SHAPE03430,46.068077,11.610411,1191
SHAPE03430,46.068043,11.61066,1192
SHAPE03430,46.068035,11.610722,1193
SHAPE03430,46.067997,11.610944,1194
SHAPE03430,46.067966,11.611132,1195
SHAPE03430,46.06795,11.611239,1196
SHAPE03430,46.067886,11.611621,1197
SHAPE03430,46.067875,11.611704,1198
SHAPE03430,46.067852,11.6119,1199
SHAPE03430,46.067764,11.612556,1200
SHAPE03430,46.067753,11.612634,1201
SHAPE03430,46.06774,11.612702,1202
SHAPE03430,46.06772,11.612843,1203
SHAPE03430,46.067707,11.612898,1204
SHAPE03430,46.067684,11.612992,1205
SHAPE03430,46.067684,11.612992,1206
SHAPE03430,46.067657,11.613084,1207
SHAPE03430,46.067436,11.613633,1208
SHAPE03430,46.067154,11.614284,1209
SHAPE03430,46.06673,11.615099,1210
SHAPE03430,46.066444,11.615919,1211
SHAPE03430,46.0663,11.616194,1212
SHAPE03430,46.0663,11.616194,1213
SHAPE03430,46.06622,11.616351,1214
SHAPE03430,46.066025,11.616723,1215
SHAPE03430,46.065845,11.617065,1216
SHAPE03430,46.065807,11.617149,1217
SHAPE03430,46.065784,11.617249,1218
SHAPE03430,46.065773,11.617337,1219
SHAPE03430,46.06577,11.617443,1220
SHAPE03430,46.065773,11.617543,1221
SHAPE03430,46.06579,11.617632,1222
SHAPE03430,46.06581,11.617767,1223
SHAPE03430,46.065937,11.618069,1224
SHAPE03430,46.06611,11.618446,1225
SHAPE03430,46.066284,11.618712,1226
SHAPE03430,46.066433,11.618945,1227
SHAPE03430,46.066525,11.619041,1228
SHAPE03430,46.066647,11.619073,1229
SHAPE03430,46.06676,11.61906,1230
SHAPE03430,46.067352,11.61891,1231
SHAPE03430,46.067513,11.618918,1232
SHAPE03430,46.06762,11.618943,1233
SHAPE03430,46.067764,11.619008,1234
SHAPE03430,46.06784,11.61902,1235
SHAPE03430,46.06795,11.618985,1236
SHAPE03430,46.068043,11.618903,1237
SHAPE03430,46.06814,11.618767,1238
SHAPE03430,46.068214,11.61864,1239
SHAPE03430,46.068287,11.618533,1240
SHAPE03430,46.068363,11.618462,1241
SHAPE03430,46.06846,11.618414,1242
SHAPE03430,46.068916,11.618219,1243
SHAPE03430,46.0691,11.61816,1244
SHAPE03430,46.06921,11.618158,1245
SHAPE03430,46.069298,11.618173,1246
SHAPE03430,46.0694,11.618235,1247
SHAPE03430,46.06956,11.6184,1248
SHAPE03430,46.07024,11.619246,1249
SHAPE03430,46.07047,11.619481,1250
SHAPE03430,46.070778,11.619786,1251
SHAPE03430,46.07083,11.619838,1252
SHAPE03430,46.07091,11.619921,1253
SHAPE03430,46.07099,11.620036,1254
SHAPE03430,46.071102,11.620241,1255
SHAPE03430,46.07127,11.620621,1256
SHAPE03430,46.071293,11.620698,1257
SHAPE03430,46.07134,11.620853,1258
SHAPE03430,46.07135,11.620964,1259
SHAPE03430,46.071354,11.621124,1260
SHAPE03430,46.071335,11.621304,1261
SHAPE03430,46.0713,11.621446,1262
SHAPE03430,46.071228,11.621637,1263
SHAPE03430,46.07115,11.621763,1264
SHAPE03430,46.071064,11.621847,1265
SHAPE03430,46.070976,11.621921,1266
SHAPE03430,46.07078,11.622053,1267
SHAPE03430,46.07078,11.622053,1268
SHAPE03430,46.069923,11.622666,1269
SHAPE03430,46.0698,11.622775,1270
SHAPE03430,46.069687,11.622915,1271
SHAPE03430,46.06959,11.623105,1272
SHAPE03430,46.069466,11.623435,1273
SHAPE03430,46.069435,11.623516,1274
SHAPE03430,46.069347,11.623746,1275
SHAPE03430,46.069187,11.624197,1276
SHAPE03430,46.068665,11.625658,1277
SHAPE03430,46.068565,11.625922,1278
SHAPE03430,46.068565,11.625922,1279
SHAPE03430,46.068184,11.626933,1280
SHAPE03430,46.068142,11.627048,1281
SHAPE03430,46.06808,11.627161,1282
SHAPE03430,46.068005,11.627237,1283
SHAPE03430,46.067924,11.627252,1284
SHAPE03430,46.067844,11.627213,1285
SHAPE03430,46.067776,11.627102,1286
SHAPE03430,46.06771,11.626959,1287
SHAPE03430,46.067543,11.626666,1288
SHAPE03430,46.0673,11.626336,1289
SHAPE03430,46.067123,11.626108,1290
SHAPE03430,46.067013,11.625962,1291
SHAPE03430,46.066917,11.625869,1292
SHAPE03430,46.066757,11.625795,1293
SHAPE03430,46.06662,11.625799,1294
SHAPE03430,46.06649,11.625853,1295
SHAPE03430,46.066185,11.626079,1296
SHAPE03430,46.065796,11.626392,1297
SHAPE03430,46.06554,11.626703,1298
SHAPE03430,46.06497,11.627451,1299
SHAPE03430,46.064632,11.627944,1300
SHAPE03430,46.06458,11.62808,1301
SHAPE03430,46.064514,11.628347,1302
SHAPE03430,46.06445,11.628695,1303
SHAPE03430,46.064438,11.628805,1304
SHAPE03430,46.064426,11.628891,1305
SHAPE03430,46.064426,11.628891,1306
SHAPE03430,46.06442,11.628963,1307
SHAPE03430,46.064396,11.629106,1308
SHAPE03430,46.064323,11.629342,1309
SHAPE03430,46.064266,11.62959,1310
SHAPE03430,46.064262,11.629648,1311
SHAPE03430,46.064266,11.629787,1312
SHAPE03430,46.0643,11.629827,1313
SHAPE03430,46.06435,11.629834,1314
SHAPE03430,46.064396,11.629812,1315
SHAPE03430,46.06443,11.629762,1316
SHAPE03430,46.064457,11.629667,1317
SHAPE03430,46.06447,11.629496,1318
SHAPE03430,46.064518,11.629347,1319
SHAPE03430,46.06458,11.629244,1320
SHAPE03430,46.065014,11.628735,1321
SHAPE03430,46.065083,11.628645,1322
SHAPE03430,46.065125,11.628523,1323
SHAPE03430,46.06514,11.628379,1324
SHAPE03430,46.065163,11.628297,1325
SHAPE03430,46.06521,11.628228,1326
SHAPE03430,46.065277,11.628212,1327
SHAPE03430,46.06535,11.62824,1328
SHAPE03430,46.065403,11.628307,1329
SHAPE03430,46.06543,11.6284,1330
SHAPE03430,46.065414,11.628509,1331
SHAPE03430,46.065372,11.628577,1332
SHAPE03430,46.065308,11.628633,1333
SHAPE03430,46.065212,11.628687,1334
SHAPE03430,46.06515,11.628748,1335
SHAPE03430,46.0651,11.62879,1336
SHAPE03430,46.06508,11.62886,1337
SHAPE03430,46.06506,11.62898,1338
SHAPE03430,46.065056,11.629001,1339
SHAPE03430,46.06504,11.629108,1340
SHAPE03430,46.064987,11.629343,1341
SHAPE03430,46.06491,11.629624,1342
SHAPE03430,46.064896,11.629683,1343
SHAPE03430,46.06475,11.630171,1344
SHAPE03430,46.0647,11.630485,1345
SHAPE03430,46.064545,11.631556,1346
SHAPE03430,46.064533,11.631616,1347
SHAPE03430,46.064514,11.631705,1348
SHAPE03430,46.0645,11.63178,1349
SHAPE03430,46.064484,11.631852,1350
SHAPE03430,46.06443,11.632121,1351
SHAPE03430,46.064423,11.632299,1352
SHAPE03430,46.064426,11.632324,1353
SHAPE03430,46.064426,11.632362,1354
SHAPE03430,46.06443,11.632433,1355
SHAPE03430,46.064438,11.632519,1356
SHAPE03430,46.06444,11.632536,1357
SHAPE03430,46.064453,11.632578,1358
SHAPE03430,46.06462,11.632914,1359
SHAPE03430,46.064632,11.632952,1360
SHAPE03430,46.06465,11.633019,1361
SHAPE03430,46.064667,11.633042,1362
SHAPE03430,46.06467,11.633052,1363
SHAPE03430,46.064743,11.633124,1364
SHAPE03430,46.06482,11.633194,1365
SHAPE03430,46.064896,11.633265,1366
SHAPE03431,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03431,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE03431,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE03431,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE03431,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE03431,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE03431,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE03431,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE03431,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE03431,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE03431,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE03431,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE03431,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE03431,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE03431,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE03431,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE03431,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE03431,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE03431,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE03431,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE03431,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE03431,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE03431,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE03431,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE03431,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE03431,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE03431,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE03431,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE03431,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE03431,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE03431,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE03431,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE03431,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE03431,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE03431,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE03431,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE03431,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE03431,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE03431,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE03431,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE03431,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE03431,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE03431,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE03431,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE03431,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE03431,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE03431,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE03431,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE03431,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE03431,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE03431,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE03431,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE03431,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE03431,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE03431,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE03431,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE03431,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE03431,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE03431,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE03431,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE03431,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE03431,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE03431,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE03431,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE03431,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE03431,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE03431,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE03431,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE03431,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE03431,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE03431,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE03431,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE03431,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE03431,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE03431,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE03431,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE03431,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE03431,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE03431,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE03431,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE03431,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE03431,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE03431,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE03431,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE03431,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE03431,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE03431,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE03431,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE03431,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE03431,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE03431,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE03431,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE03431,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE03431,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE03431,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE03431,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE03431,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE03431,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE03431,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE03431,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE03431,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE03431,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE03431,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE03431,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE03431,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE03431,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE03431,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE03431,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE03431,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE03431,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE03431,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE03431,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE03431,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE03431,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE03431,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE03431,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE03431,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE03431,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE03431,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE03431,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE03431,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE03431,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE03431,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE03431,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE03431,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE03431,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE03431,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE03431,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE03431,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE03431,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE03431,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE03431,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE03431,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE03431,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE03431,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE03431,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE03431,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE03431,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE03431,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE03431,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE03431,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE03431,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE03431,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE03431,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE03431,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE03431,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE03431,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE03431,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE03431,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE03431,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE03431,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE03431,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE03431,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE03431,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE03431,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE03431,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE03431,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE03431,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE03431,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE03431,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE03431,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE03431,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE03431,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE03431,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE03431,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE03431,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE03431,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE03431,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE03431,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE03431,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE03431,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE03431,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE03431,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE03431,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE03431,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE03431,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE03431,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE03431,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE03431,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE03431,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE03431,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE03431,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE03431,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE03431,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE03431,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE03431,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE03431,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE03431,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE03431,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE03431,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE03431,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE03431,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE03431,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE03431,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE03431,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE03431,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE03431,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE03431,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE03431,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE03431,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE03431,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE03431,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE03431,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE03431,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE03431,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE03431,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE03431,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE03431,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE03431,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE03431,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE03431,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE03431,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE03431,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE03431,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE03431,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE03431,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE03431,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE03431,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE03431,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE03431,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE03431,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE03431,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE03431,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE03431,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE03431,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE03431,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE03431,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE03431,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE03431,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE03431,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE03431,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE03431,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE03431,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE03431,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE03431,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE03431,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE03431,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE03431,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE03431,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE03431,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE03431,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE03431,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE03431,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE03431,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE03431,46.065666,11.128533,245
SHAPE03431,46.065994,11.127315,246
SHAPE03431,46.06602,11.127215,247
SHAPE03431,46.066105,11.127259,248
SHAPE03431,46.06676,11.127607,249
SHAPE03431,46.06716,11.127815,250
SHAPE03431,46.067234,11.127854,251
SHAPE03431,46.067272,11.127874,252
SHAPE03431,46.067326,11.127541,253
SHAPE03431,46.067413,11.127096,254
SHAPE03431,46.067455,11.126955,255
SHAPE03431,46.067482,11.126915,256
SHAPE03431,46.067516,11.126884,257
SHAPE03431,46.06765,11.126824,258
SHAPE03431,46.06842,11.127255,259
SHAPE03431,46.06878,11.127458,260
SHAPE03431,46.068962,11.127698,261
SHAPE03431,46.069,11.127716,262
SHAPE03431,46.06903,11.127719,263
SHAPE03431,46.06908,11.127719,264
SHAPE03431,46.069164,11.127656,265
SHAPE03431,46.069496,11.127763,266
SHAPE03431,46.069496,11.127763,267
SHAPE03431,46.069527,11.127773,268
SHAPE03431,46.069668,11.127936,269
SHAPE03431,46.069733,11.128078,270
SHAPE03431,46.069744,11.128256,271
SHAPE03431,46.069717,11.128394,272
SHAPE03431,46.06965,11.128522,273
SHAPE03431,46.06961,11.128553,274
SHAPE03431,46.069275,11.128736,275
SHAPE03431,46.06896,11.128897,276
SHAPE03431,46.068653,11.129066,277
SHAPE03431,46.0682,11.129304,278
SHAPE03431,46.06792,11.12946,279
SHAPE03431,46.067764,11.12961,280
SHAPE03431,46.06769,11.129688,281
SHAPE03431,46.06763,11.129753,282
SHAPE03431,46.06717,11.130403,283
SHAPE03431,46.067055,11.13058,284
SHAPE03431,46.06692,11.130895,285
SHAPE03431,46.066723,11.131361,286
SHAPE03431,46.066605,11.131645,287
SHAPE03431,46.066544,11.131834,288
SHAPE03431,46.066418,11.132128,289
SHAPE03431,46.066387,11.132306,290
SHAPE03431,46.066387,11.132429,291
SHAPE03431,46.066406,11.132743,292
SHAPE03431,46.066418,11.132881,293
SHAPE03431,46.066418,11.132989,294
SHAPE03431,46.06641,11.133091,295
SHAPE03431,46.066364,11.133279,296
SHAPE03431,46.066303,11.133401,297
SHAPE03431,46.066246,11.133463,298
SHAPE03431,46.066193,11.133495,299
SHAPE03431,46.065952,11.133623,300
SHAPE03431,46.06589,11.133684,301
SHAPE03431,46.065853,11.133751,302
SHAPE03431,46.06582,11.133886,303
SHAPE03431,46.065784,11.134163,304
SHAPE03431,46.065777,11.134287,305
SHAPE03431,46.065773,11.134454,306
SHAPE03431,46.065807,11.134718,307
SHAPE03431,46.065956,11.135453,308
SHAPE03431,46.065987,11.135551,309
SHAPE03431,46.066025,11.135639,310
SHAPE03431,46.066124,11.135824,311
SHAPE03431,46.066257,11.136037,312
SHAPE03431,46.06634,11.136185,313
SHAPE03431,46.06641,11.13629,314
SHAPE03431,46.066517,11.136337,315
SHAPE03431,46.066578,11.136359,316
SHAPE03431,46.066658,11.136356,317
SHAPE03431,46.066833,11.136331,318
SHAPE03431,46.067398,11.136266,319
SHAPE03431,46.06775,11.136215,320
SHAPE03431,46.06797,11.136216,321
SHAPE03431,46.068104,11.136235,322
SHAPE03431,46.06833,11.136279,323
SHAPE03431,46.06833,11.136279,324
SHAPE03431,46.068665,11.136345,325
SHAPE03431,46.068813,11.136375,326
SHAPE03431,46.069008,11.136416,327
SHAPE03431,46.069115,11.136438,328
SHAPE03431,46.069176,11.136451,329
SHAPE03431,46.069183,11.136453,330
SHAPE03431,46.069878,11.136607,331
SHAPE03431,46.06993,11.136633,332
SHAPE03431,46.069954,11.136648,333
SHAPE03431,46.069977,11.136667,334
SHAPE03431,46.069996,11.136687,335
SHAPE03431,46.07001,11.136709,336
SHAPE03431,46.07003,11.136737,337
SHAPE03431,46.07005,11.136767,338
SHAPE03431,46.070065,11.136802,339
SHAPE03431,46.07008,11.136845,340
SHAPE03431,46.070095,11.136889,341
SHAPE03431,46.070103,11.136944,342
SHAPE03431,46.070107,11.136999,343
SHAPE03431,46.070107,11.137059,344
SHAPE03431,46.0701,11.137126,345
SHAPE03431,46.070087,11.137189,346
SHAPE03431,46.070072,11.137229,347
SHAPE03431,46.070057,11.137268,348
SHAPE03431,46.07003,11.137314,349
SHAPE03431,46.07,11.137355,350
SHAPE03431,46.069954,11.137401,351
SHAPE03431,46.0699,11.137434,352
SHAPE03431,46.06976,11.137497,353
SHAPE03431,46.06955,11.137572,354
SHAPE03431,46.069504,11.137597,355
SHAPE03431,46.069405,11.137668,356
SHAPE03431,46.069366,11.137715,357
SHAPE03431,46.06933,11.137778,358
SHAPE03431,46.069283,11.137895,359
SHAPE03431,46.06926,11.137988,360
SHAPE03431,46.069252,11.138093,361
SHAPE03431,46.06926,11.138222,362
SHAPE03431,46.06928,11.138354,363
SHAPE03431,46.06931,11.138487,364
SHAPE03431,46.069336,11.138596,365
SHAPE03431,46.06937,11.138707,366
SHAPE03431,46.069412,11.138814,367
SHAPE03431,46.06945,11.13889,368
SHAPE03431,46.069492,11.138956,369
SHAPE03431,46.06958,11.139059,370
SHAPE03431,46.06982,11.139293,371
SHAPE03431,46.069904,11.1394,372
SHAPE03431,46.06994,11.139473,373
SHAPE03431,46.069954,11.139502,374
SHAPE03431,46.069916,11.139529,375
SHAPE03431,46.06989,11.13957,376
SHAPE03431,46.06987,11.139622,377
SHAPE03431,46.06986,11.139679,378
SHAPE03431,46.069862,11.139738,379
SHAPE03431,46.06988,11.139804,380
SHAPE03431,46.069904,11.139839,381
SHAPE03431,46.069942,11.139872,382
SHAPE03431,46.069984,11.139889,383
SHAPE03431,46.070023,11.139888,384
SHAPE03431,46.07006,11.139868,385
SHAPE03431,46.070095,11.139832,386
SHAPE03431,46.070107,11.139854,387
SHAPE03431,46.07014,11.139934,388
SHAPE03431,46.07018,11.140064,389
SHAPE03431,46.070232,11.140307,390
SHAPE03431,46.070255,11.140423,391
SHAPE03431,46.07027,11.140556,392
SHAPE03431,46.07029,11.140772,393
SHAPE03431,46.07032,11.141326,394
SHAPE03431,46.070328,11.141459,395
SHAPE03431,46.070328,11.141567,396
SHAPE03431,46.07034,11.141683,397
SHAPE03431,46.070377,11.141834,398
SHAPE03431,46.07043,11.141983,399
SHAPE03431,46.07064,11.14249,400
SHAPE03431,46.070885,11.142986,401
SHAPE03431,46.070915,11.143104,402
SHAPE03431,46.07095,11.143231,403
SHAPE03431,46.07095,11.14336,404
SHAPE03431,46.070923,11.143491,405
SHAPE03431,46.07087,11.143708,406
SHAPE03431,46.070667,11.144428,407
SHAPE03431,46.070644,11.14458,408
SHAPE03431,46.070683,11.144699,409
SHAPE03431,46.071114,11.145259,410
SHAPE03431,46.07121,11.145386,411
SHAPE03431,46.071274,11.145498,412
SHAPE03431,46.0713,11.14563,413
SHAPE03431,46.07132,11.145803,414
SHAPE03431,46.07142,11.14687,415
SHAPE03431,46.071457,11.147453,416
SHAPE03431,46.071445,11.147997,417
SHAPE03431,46.071472,11.148108,418
SHAPE03431,46.071514,11.148231,419
SHAPE03431,46.07164,11.14844,420
SHAPE03431,46.072094,11.149261,421
SHAPE03431,46.072464,11.149935,422
SHAPE03431,46.072544,11.150058,423
SHAPE03431,46.072624,11.150158,424
SHAPE03431,46.072983,11.150453,425
SHAPE03431,46.073227,11.150636,426
SHAPE03431,46.073307,11.150666,427
SHAPE03431,46.073383,11.150679,428
SHAPE03431,46.073452,11.150666,429
SHAPE03431,46.073513,11.150623,430
SHAPE03431,46.073757,11.150402,431
SHAPE03431,46.073757,11.150402,432
SHAPE03431,46.073826,11.15034,433
SHAPE03431,46.073856,11.150304,434
SHAPE03431,46.07396,11.150218,435
SHAPE03431,46.074306,11.149939,436
SHAPE03431,46.074524,11.149862,437
SHAPE03431,46.074673,11.149872,438
SHAPE03431,46.074795,11.14994,439
SHAPE03431,46.0749,11.150044,440
SHAPE03431,46.075207,11.150528,441
SHAPE03431,46.07526,11.150704,442
SHAPE03431,46.075283,11.150808,443
SHAPE03431,46.07528,11.15086,444
SHAPE03431,46.07529,11.150906,445
SHAPE03431,46.075317,11.150964,446
SHAPE03431,46.07546,11.151129,447
SHAPE03431,46.07552,11.151204,448
SHAPE03431,46.07569,11.151286,449
SHAPE03431,46.07615,11.151738,450
SHAPE03431,46.076466,11.152079,451
SHAPE03431,46.076637,11.152375,452
SHAPE03431,46.07679,11.152713,453
SHAPE03431,46.07696,11.153101,454
SHAPE03431,46.07729,11.153848,455
SHAPE03431,46.077534,11.154458,456
SHAPE03431,46.07774,11.155009,457
SHAPE03431,46.077835,11.155287,458
SHAPE03431,46.07788,11.155478,459
SHAPE03431,46.077915,11.155724,460
SHAPE03431,46.077934,11.155981,461
SHAPE03431,46.077934,11.156207,462
SHAPE03431,46.077915,11.156848,463
SHAPE03431,46.07792,11.157286,464
SHAPE03431,46.077934,11.157722,465
SHAPE03431,46.07797,11.158028,466
SHAPE03431,46.07802,11.158327,467
SHAPE03431,46.078087,11.15861,468
SHAPE03431,46.07815,11.15883,469
SHAPE03431,46.078327,11.159304,470
SHAPE03431,46.078556,11.159743,471
SHAPE03431,46.078686,11.159956,472
SHAPE03431,46.078827,11.160147,473
SHAPE03431,46.08003,11.161476,474
SHAPE03431,46.080185,11.161685,475
SHAPE03431,46.08043,11.162045,476
SHAPE03431,46.08054,11.162247,477
SHAPE03431,46.08065,11.162492,478
SHAPE03431,46.081158,11.164651,479
SHAPE03431,46.081493,11.167102,480
SHAPE03431,46.081654,11.170314,481
SHAPE03431,46.08193,11.172668,482
SHAPE03431,46.082718,11.176167,483
SHAPE03431,46.082882,11.17698,484
SHAPE03431,46.08298,11.177739,485
SHAPE03431,46.082985,11.178185,486
SHAPE03431,46.082844,11.180321,487
SHAPE03431,46.082844,11.180667,488
SHAPE03431,46.082874,11.181027,489
SHAPE03431,46.08303,11.181962,490
SHAPE03431,46.08307,11.182705,491
SHAPE03431,46.083035,11.183421,492
SHAPE03431,46.082928,11.184001,493
SHAPE03431,46.082645,11.184862,494
SHAPE03431,46.08241,11.185488,495
SHAPE03431,46.082264,11.186049,496
SHAPE03431,46.08222,11.186516,497
SHAPE03431,46.082237,11.187102,498
SHAPE03431,46.08233,11.188024,499
SHAPE03431,46.08237,11.188486,500
SHAPE03431,46.082413,11.18895,501
SHAPE03431,46.08242,11.1893,502
SHAPE03431,46.082417,11.189575,503
SHAPE03431,46.0824,11.189896,504
SHAPE03431,46.082375,11.190148,505
SHAPE03431,46.08224,11.191349,506
SHAPE03431,46.082207,11.191666,507
SHAPE03431,46.082115,11.192841,508
SHAPE03431,46.081932,11.194968,509
SHAPE03431,46.081932,11.194968,510
SHAPE03431,46.08191,11.195215,511
SHAPE03431,46.081882,11.195548,512
SHAPE03431,46.081875,11.1957,513
SHAPE03431,46.081833,11.196198,514
SHAPE03431,46.08173,11.196962,515
SHAPE03431,46.08165,11.1973,516
SHAPE03431,46.081547,11.197589,517
SHAPE03431,46.081383,11.19803,518
SHAPE03431,46.08129,11.198236,519
SHAPE03431,46.08118,11.198484,520
SHAPE03431,46.081104,11.198656,521
SHAPE03431,46.080933,11.198828,522
SHAPE03431,46.080826,11.198881,523
SHAPE03431,46.08067,11.198875,524
SHAPE03431,46.080513,11.19878,525
SHAPE03431,46.080456,11.198693,526
SHAPE03431,46.080402,11.198552,527
SHAPE03431,46.080383,11.198372,528
SHAPE03431,46.080406,11.198209,529
SHAPE03431,46.080463,11.198049,530
SHAPE03431,46.08052,11.197949,531
SHAPE03431,46.08061,11.197891,532
SHAPE03431,46.080723,11.197861,533
SHAPE03431,46.08082,11.197887,534
SHAPE03431,46.08089,11.197926,535
SHAPE03431,46.080975,11.198,536
SHAPE03431,46.081066,11.198123,537
SHAPE03431,46.081387,11.198608,538
SHAPE03431,46.08157,11.198905,539
SHAPE03431,46.081776,11.199129,540
SHAPE03431,46.08193,11.199231,541
SHAPE03431,46.082077,11.199317,542
SHAPE03431,46.082405,11.199533,543
SHAPE03431,46.082546,11.199604,544
SHAPE03431,46.082596,11.199635,545
SHAPE03431,46.08294,11.19983,546
SHAPE03431,46.083126,11.19992,547
SHAPE03431,46.083218,11.199933,548
SHAPE03431,46.08322,11.199964,549
SHAPE03431,46.08323,11.199991,550
SHAPE03431,46.08324,11.200015,551
SHAPE03431,46.083256,11.200028,552
SHAPE03431,46.08327,11.200038,553
SHAPE03431,46.08329,11.200041,554
SHAPE03431,46.083313,11.200036,555
SHAPE03431,46.083336,11.200019,556
SHAPE03431,46.08335,11.199993,557
SHAPE03431,46.083363,11.199965,558
SHAPE03431,46.083363,11.199934,559
SHAPE03431,46.08336,11.199903,560
SHAPE03431,46.08335,11.199877,561
SHAPE03431,46.08334,11.199855,562
SHAPE03431,46.08332,11.19984,563
SHAPE03431,46.083405,11.199525,564
SHAPE03431,46.083473,11.199148,565
SHAPE03431,46.083492,11.199032,566
SHAPE03431,46.083496,11.199006,567
SHAPE03431,46.083652,11.19816,568
SHAPE03431,46.083652,11.19816,569
SHAPE03431,46.083664,11.198095,570
SHAPE03431,46.083675,11.198018,571
SHAPE03431,46.08371,11.197791,572
SHAPE03431,46.083748,11.197358,573
SHAPE03431,46.083748,11.19731,574
SHAPE03431,46.08376,11.196637,575
SHAPE03431,46.08377,11.196107,576
SHAPE03431,46.08377,11.196056,577
SHAPE03431,46.083828,11.19548,578
SHAPE03431,46.083878,11.195229,579
SHAPE03431,46.08412,11.194557,580
SHAPE03431,46.08481,11.19326,581
SHAPE03431,46.08523,11.192284,582
SHAPE03431,46.085472,11.191769,583
SHAPE03431,46.085552,11.191602,584
SHAPE03431,46.086628,11.189987,585
SHAPE03431,46.08685,11.189529,586
SHAPE03431,46.08758,11.187756,587
SHAPE03431,46.087757,11.187367,588
SHAPE03431,46.087887,11.187134,589
SHAPE03431,46.087997,11.186996,590
SHAPE03431,46.08838,11.186523,591
SHAPE03431,46.088596,11.186301,592
SHAPE03431,46.088676,11.186255,593
SHAPE03431,46.088726,11.186243,594
SHAPE03431,46.088764,11.18624,595
SHAPE03431,46.08881,11.186255,596
SHAPE03431,46.08895,11.186131,597
SHAPE03431,46.089104,11.185966,598
SHAPE03431,46.089153,11.185891,599
SHAPE03431,46.089252,11.1857,600
SHAPE03431,46.0893,11.185618,601
SHAPE03431,46.089317,11.185574,602
SHAPE03431,46.08937,11.185591,603
SHAPE03431,46.089424,11.185565,604
SHAPE03431,46.08946,11.185503,605
SHAPE03431,46.089466,11.185424,606
SHAPE03431,46.08955,11.185398,607
SHAPE03431,46.089672,11.185349,608
SHAPE03431,46.090046,11.185162,609
SHAPE03431,46.090446,11.184986,610
SHAPE03431,46.090477,11.184972,611
SHAPE03431,46.09075,11.184851,612
SHAPE03431,46.09078,11.184838,613
SHAPE03431,46.090977,11.184724,614
SHAPE03431,46.09128,11.184484,615
SHAPE03431,46.091675,11.184184,616
SHAPE03431,46.09177,11.184091,617
SHAPE03431,46.091846,11.183991,618
SHAPE03431,46.091908,11.183865,619
SHAPE03431,46.09192,11.183727,620
SHAPE03431,46.091908,11.183626,621
SHAPE03431,46.0919,11.183593,622
SHAPE03431,46.09183,11.183414,623
SHAPE03431,46.091805,11.183368,624
SHAPE03431,46.091827,11.183318,625
SHAPE03431,46.09188,11.183243,626
SHAPE03431,46.09191,11.183214,627
SHAPE03431,46.09191,11.183214,628
SHAPE03431,46.09188,11.183243,629
SHAPE03431,46.091827,11.183318,630
SHAPE03431,46.091805,11.183368,631
SHAPE03431,46.09183,11.183414,632
SHAPE03431,46.0919,11.183593,633
SHAPE03431,46.091908,11.183626,634
SHAPE03431,46.09192,11.183727,635
SHAPE03431,46.091908,11.183865,636
SHAPE03431,46.091846,11.183991,637
SHAPE03431,46.09177,11.184091,638
SHAPE03431,46.091675,11.184184,639
SHAPE03431,46.09128,11.184484,640
SHAPE03431,46.090977,11.184724,641
SHAPE03431,46.09078,11.184838,642
SHAPE03431,46.09075,11.184851,643
SHAPE03431,46.090477,11.184972,644
SHAPE03431,46.090446,11.184986,645
SHAPE03431,46.090046,11.185162,646
SHAPE03431,46.089672,11.185349,647
SHAPE03431,46.08955,11.185398,648
SHAPE03431,46.089466,11.185424,649
SHAPE03431,46.08945,11.185362,650
SHAPE03431,46.08942,11.185315,651
SHAPE03431,46.089375,11.185294,652
SHAPE03431,46.08933,11.185303,653
SHAPE03431,46.089325,11.18526,654
SHAPE03431,46.08931,11.185198,655
SHAPE03431,46.089275,11.185064,656
SHAPE03431,46.08924,11.184984,657
SHAPE03431,46.08918,11.184871,658
SHAPE03431,46.089127,11.184803,659
SHAPE03431,46.089046,11.184717,660
SHAPE03431,46.088936,11.184643,661
SHAPE03431,46.088856,11.184597,662
SHAPE03431,46.088825,11.184579,663
SHAPE03431,46.08857,11.184435,664
SHAPE03431,46.08857,11.184435,665
SHAPE03431,46.088467,11.184376,666
SHAPE03431,46.088413,11.184346,667
SHAPE03431,46.088364,11.184317,668
SHAPE03431,46.087715,11.183945,669
SHAPE03431,46.08681,11.183427,670
SHAPE03431,46.08681,11.183427,671
SHAPE03431,46.087715,11.183945,672
SHAPE03431,46.088364,11.184317,673
SHAPE03431,46.088413,11.184346,674
SHAPE03431,46.088467,11.184376,675
SHAPE03431,46.088825,11.184579,676
SHAPE03431,46.088856,11.184597,677
SHAPE03431,46.088936,11.184643,678
SHAPE03431,46.089046,11.184717,679
SHAPE03431,46.089127,11.184803,680
SHAPE03431,46.08918,11.184871,681
SHAPE03431,46.08924,11.184984,682
SHAPE03431,46.089275,11.185064,683
SHAPE03431,46.08931,11.185198,684
SHAPE03431,46.089325,11.18526,685
SHAPE03431,46.08933,11.185303,686
SHAPE03431,46.08929,11.18534,687
SHAPE03431,46.089268,11.185398,688
SHAPE03431,46.089264,11.185466,689
SHAPE03431,46.089283,11.185529,690
SHAPE03431,46.089317,11.185574,691
SHAPE03431,46.0893,11.185618,692
SHAPE03431,46.089275,11.185661,693
SHAPE03431,46.089275,11.185661,694
SHAPE03431,46.089252,11.1857,695
SHAPE03431,46.089153,11.185891,696
SHAPE03431,46.089104,11.185966,697
SHAPE03431,46.08895,11.186131,698
SHAPE03431,46.08881,11.186255,699
SHAPE03431,46.088764,11.18624,700
SHAPE03431,46.088726,11.186243,701
SHAPE03431,46.088676,11.186255,702
SHAPE03431,46.088596,11.186301,703
SHAPE03431,46.08838,11.186523,704
SHAPE03431,46.087997,11.186996,705
SHAPE03431,46.087887,11.187134,706
SHAPE03431,46.087757,11.187367,707
SHAPE03431,46.08758,11.187756,708
SHAPE03431,46.08685,11.189529,709
SHAPE03431,46.086628,11.189987,710
SHAPE03431,46.085552,11.191602,711
SHAPE03431,46.085472,11.191769,712
SHAPE03431,46.08523,11.192284,713
SHAPE03431,46.08481,11.19326,714
SHAPE03431,46.08412,11.194557,715
SHAPE03431,46.083878,11.195229,716
SHAPE03431,46.083828,11.19548,717
SHAPE03431,46.08377,11.196056,718
SHAPE03431,46.08377,11.196107,719
SHAPE03431,46.08376,11.196637,720
SHAPE03431,46.083748,11.19731,721
SHAPE03431,46.083748,11.197358,722
SHAPE03431,46.08371,11.197791,723
SHAPE03431,46.083675,11.198018,724
SHAPE03431,46.083664,11.198095,725
SHAPE03431,46.083496,11.199006,726
SHAPE03431,46.083492,11.199032,727
SHAPE03431,46.083492,11.199032,728
SHAPE03431,46.083473,11.199148,729
SHAPE03431,46.083405,11.199525,730
SHAPE03431,46.08332,11.19984,731
SHAPE03431,46.083305,11.199832,732
SHAPE03431,46.083286,11.19983,733
SHAPE03431,46.08327,11.199835,734
SHAPE03431,46.083252,11.199844,735
SHAPE03431,46.08324,11.199861,736
SHAPE03431,46.08323,11.19988,737
SHAPE03431,46.08322,11.199905,738
SHAPE03431,46.083218,11.199933,739
SHAPE03431,46.08322,11.199964,740
SHAPE03431,46.08323,11.199991,741
SHAPE03431,46.08324,11.200015,742
SHAPE03431,46.083256,11.200028,743
SHAPE03431,46.08327,11.200038,744
SHAPE03431,46.08329,11.200041,745
SHAPE03431,46.083313,11.200036,746
SHAPE03431,46.083336,11.200019,747
SHAPE03431,46.08335,11.199993,748
SHAPE03431,46.08342,11.200096,749
SHAPE03431,46.083504,11.200173,750
SHAPE03431,46.084007,11.200548,751
SHAPE03431,46.085022,11.201744,752
SHAPE03431,46.085384,11.202148,753
SHAPE03431,46.085854,11.202661,754
SHAPE03431,46.086243,11.20313,755
SHAPE03431,46.086407,11.203352,756
SHAPE03431,46.086514,11.203648,757
SHAPE03431,46.086548,11.203776,758
SHAPE03431,46.086575,11.203952,759
SHAPE03431,46.086597,11.204224,760
SHAPE03431,46.08662,11.204617,761
SHAPE03431,46.08666,11.204973,762
SHAPE03431,46.08677,11.205429,763
SHAPE03431,46.08687,11.205739,764
SHAPE03431,46.086906,11.205883,765
SHAPE03431,46.086945,11.205985,766
SHAPE03431,46.086987,11.206083,767
SHAPE03431,46.086994,11.206193,768
SHAPE03431,46.087032,11.20628,769
SHAPE03431,46.087074,11.206324,770
SHAPE03431,46.08712,11.206344,771
SHAPE03431,46.08718,11.206339,772
SHAPE03431,46.087254,11.206279,773
SHAPE03431,46.087288,11.206203,774
SHAPE03431,46.0873,11.206106,775
SHAPE03431,46.087288,11.206037,776
SHAPE03431,46.087296,11.205796,777
SHAPE03431,46.087364,11.205502,778
SHAPE03431,46.087418,11.2053,779
SHAPE03431,46.087505,11.205133,780
SHAPE03431,46.0876,11.20503,781
SHAPE03431,46.087746,11.204915,782
SHAPE03431,46.088573,11.204653,783
SHAPE03431,46.088802,11.204533,784
SHAPE03431,46.088917,11.204473,785
SHAPE03431,46.089684,11.204053,786
SHAPE03431,46.090176,11.203843,787
SHAPE03431,46.09043,11.203778,788
SHAPE03431,46.09047,11.203759,789
SHAPE03431,46.09072,11.203696,790
SHAPE03431,46.091022,11.203624,791
SHAPE03431,46.09147,11.203541,792
SHAPE03431,46.091766,11.203603,793
SHAPE03431,46.091965,11.203719,794
SHAPE03431,46.092182,11.203958,795
SHAPE03431,46.09233,11.204236,796
SHAPE03431,46.092674,11.205293,797
SHAPE03431,46.092796,11.205667,798
SHAPE03431,46.093166,11.206505,799
SHAPE03431,46.093334,11.206802,800
SHAPE03431,46.09351,11.207027,801
SHAPE03431,46.093613,11.207129,802
SHAPE03431,46.093727,11.207205,803
SHAPE03431,46.09393,11.207296,804
SHAPE03431,46.09421,11.207317,805
SHAPE03431,46.094456,11.207254,806
SHAPE03431,46.095196,11.207025,807
SHAPE03431,46.095844,11.206819,808
SHAPE03431,46.096115,11.206726,809
SHAPE03431,46.096306,11.206628,810
SHAPE03431,46.09661,11.206352,811
SHAPE03431,46.096966,11.205924,812
SHAPE03431,46.097076,11.205825,813
SHAPE03431,46.097187,11.205772,814
SHAPE03431,46.097324,11.205726,815
SHAPE03431,46.09747,11.20572,816
SHAPE03431,46.097683,11.205789,817
SHAPE03431,46.09785,11.205932,818
SHAPE03431,46.097973,11.20608,819
SHAPE03431,46.09804,11.206201,820
SHAPE03431,46.0982,11.206511,821
SHAPE03431,46.098324,11.206691,822
SHAPE03431,46.098442,11.206787,823
SHAPE03431,46.098534,11.206821,824
SHAPE03431,46.09863,11.206835,825
SHAPE03431,46.09878,11.206793,826
SHAPE03431,46.099197,11.206541,827
SHAPE03431,46.099354,11.206484,828
SHAPE03431,46.09951,11.206455,829
SHAPE03431,46.099815,11.206459,830
SHAPE03431,46.100056,11.206448,831
SHAPE03431,46.100586,11.206413,832
SHAPE03431,46.100853,11.206476,833
SHAPE03431,46.101147,11.2066,834
SHAPE03431,46.102486,11.20702,835
SHAPE03431,46.10357,11.207114,836
SHAPE03431,46.10478,11.207406,837
SHAPE03431,46.10502,11.207479,838
SHAPE03431,46.105244,11.207609,839
SHAPE03431,46.105396,11.207697,840
SHAPE03431,46.105534,11.207804,841
SHAPE03431,46.10588,11.208199,842
SHAPE03431,46.10615,11.208537,843
SHAPE03431,46.106297,11.208632,844
SHAPE03431,46.10646,11.20867,845
SHAPE03431,46.10668,11.208626,846
SHAPE03431,46.10688,11.208474,847
SHAPE03431,46.107224,11.208084,848
SHAPE03431,46.10739,11.207921,849
SHAPE03431,46.10761,11.207768,850
SHAPE03431,46.107914,11.20768,851
SHAPE03431,46.10823,11.207661,852
SHAPE03431,46.10847,11.207696,853
SHAPE03431,46.108673,11.207788,854
SHAPE03431,46.10895,11.207996,855
SHAPE03431,46.109154,11.208145,856
SHAPE03431,46.10967,11.208529,857
SHAPE03431,46.109833,11.208646,858
SHAPE03431,46.110878,11.209393,859
SHAPE03431,46.11127,11.20972,860
SHAPE03431,46.111607,11.210122,861
SHAPE03431,46.11182,11.210397,862
SHAPE03431,46.11182,11.210397,863
SHAPE03431,46.11198,11.210605,864
SHAPE03431,46.11214,11.210805,865
SHAPE03431,46.112526,11.211297,866
SHAPE03431,46.11283,11.21172,867
SHAPE03431,46.11308,11.212211,868
SHAPE03431,46.113873,11.214173,869
SHAPE03431,46.113987,11.214396,870
SHAPE03431,46.114147,11.214588,871
SHAPE03431,46.11433,11.214709,872
SHAPE03431,46.11515,11.214941,873
SHAPE03431,46.115345,11.215052,874
SHAPE03431,46.115414,11.215091,875
SHAPE03431,46.115627,11.215257,876
SHAPE03431,46.11584,11.215405,877
SHAPE03431,46.11624,11.215686,878
SHAPE03431,46.11643,11.215802,879
SHAPE03431,46.116646,11.215901,880
SHAPE03431,46.1171,11.216079,881
SHAPE03431,46.118084,11.21649,882
SHAPE03431,46.11832,11.216567,883
SHAPE03431,46.118534,11.216581,884
SHAPE03431,46.118935,11.216569,885
SHAPE03431,46.119328,11.216485,886
SHAPE03431,46.11948,11.216496,887
SHAPE03431,46.119488,11.216565,888
SHAPE03431,46.119507,11.216628,889
SHAPE03431,46.119545,11.216677,890
SHAPE03431,46.119587,11.216707,891
SHAPE03431,46.119633,11.216716,892
SHAPE03431,46.11968,11.216704,893
SHAPE03431,46.119717,11.216674,894
SHAPE03431,46.11975,11.216628,895
SHAPE03431,46.11977,11.216569,896
SHAPE03431,46.119778,11.216504,897
SHAPE03431,46.119774,11.216438,898
SHAPE03431,46.11975,11.216374,899
SHAPE03431,46.119717,11.216325,900
SHAPE03431,46.11967,11.216293,901
SHAPE03431,46.119625,11.216285,902
SHAPE03431,46.119576,11.216299,903
SHAPE03431,46.119522,11.216203,904
SHAPE03431,46.119476,11.216141,905
SHAPE03431,46.119415,11.216104,906
SHAPE03431,46.119312,11.216101,907
SHAPE03431,46.11914,11.216175,908
SHAPE03431,46.11914,11.216175,909
SHAPE03431,46.118916,11.216272,910
SHAPE03431,46.118732,11.2163,911
SHAPE03431,46.118557,11.216288,912
SHAPE03431,46.11831,11.216208,913
SHAPE03431,46.11749,11.215627,914
SHAPE03431,46.116703,11.215035,915
SHAPE03431,46.116104,11.214339,916
SHAPE03431,46.115974,11.21405,917
SHAPE03431,46.11595,11.213928,918
SHAPE03431,46.11591,11.213669,919
SHAPE03431,46.11577,11.212907,920
SHAPE03431,46.11573,11.2127,921
SHAPE03431,46.115753,11.212507,922
SHAPE03431,46.115845,11.212409,923
SHAPE03431,46.115955,11.212444,924
SHAPE03431,46.11646,11.213189,925
SHAPE03431,46.116714,11.213326,926
SHAPE03431,46.117004,11.213419,927
SHAPE03431,46.117245,11.213496,928
SHAPE03431,46.117496,11.213578,929
SHAPE03431,46.11766,11.213628,930
SHAPE03431,46.117798,11.213649,931
SHAPE03431,46.117905,11.213654,932
SHAPE03431,46.118,11.213635,933
SHAPE03431,46.118183,11.213573,934
SHAPE03431,46.11836,11.213441,935
SHAPE03431,46.11842,11.213366,936
SHAPE03431,46.118477,11.213299,937
SHAPE03431,46.118603,11.2131,938
SHAPE03431,46.118896,11.212584,939
SHAPE03431,46.118984,11.212436,940
SHAPE03431,46.119007,11.212391,941
SHAPE03431,46.11911,11.2121,942
SHAPE03431,46.119106,11.211945,943
SHAPE03431,46.1191,11.211823,944
SHAPE03431,46.11896,11.211521,945
SHAPE03431,46.11868,11.211151,946
SHAPE03431,46.11848,11.210748,947
SHAPE03431,46.118317,11.210121,948
SHAPE03431,46.11818,11.20965,949
SHAPE03431,46.118084,11.209278,950
SHAPE03431,46.118053,11.209065,951
SHAPE03431,46.118004,11.20874,952
SHAPE03431,46.118,11.208109,953
SHAPE03431,46.118,11.208109,954
SHAPE03431,46.118,11.207804,955
SHAPE03431,46.117996,11.207573,956
SHAPE03431,46.117935,11.207531,957
SHAPE03431,46.11785,11.207485,958
SHAPE03431,46.117714,11.207395,959
SHAPE03431,46.117336,11.207227,960
SHAPE03431,46.11716,11.206999,961
SHAPE03431,46.116955,11.206656,962
SHAPE03431,46.11695,11.206626,963
SHAPE03431,46.1169,11.206472,964
SHAPE03431,46.116886,11.206363,965
SHAPE03431,46.116905,11.206256,966
SHAPE03431,46.117,11.205976,967
SHAPE03431,46.117046,11.205892,968
SHAPE03431,46.11715,11.205673,969
SHAPE03431,46.11748,11.205678,970
SHAPE03431,46.11757,11.205661,971
SHAPE03431,46.117683,11.205647,972
SHAPE03431,46.117683,11.205647,973
SHAPE03431,46.117977,11.205608,974
SHAPE03431,46.118103,11.205593,975
SHAPE03431,46.118168,11.20556,976
SHAPE03431,46.11836,11.205482,977
SHAPE03431,46.1185,11.2055,978
SHAPE03431,46.11884,11.205588,979
SHAPE03431,46.118916,11.205656,980
SHAPE03431,46.118988,11.2058,981
SHAPE03431,46.1191,11.205997,982
SHAPE03431,46.119232,11.206265,983
SHAPE03431,46.119385,11.206572,984
SHAPE03431,46.119484,11.206796,985
SHAPE03431,46.11971,11.207474,986
SHAPE03431,46.119843,11.207723,987
SHAPE03431,46.120014,11.207981,988
SHAPE03431,46.120037,11.208014,989
SHAPE03431,46.120277,11.208417,990
SHAPE03433,45.92163,11.324235,1
SHAPE03433,45.921783,11.32401,2
SHAPE03433,45.921898,11.323818,3
SHAPE03433,45.922157,11.323533,4
SHAPE03433,45.922413,11.323236,5
SHAPE03433,45.9227,11.32293,6
SHAPE03433,45.92273,11.322895,7
SHAPE03433,45.922752,11.322869,8
SHAPE03433,45.923088,11.32257,9
SHAPE03433,45.92328,11.322337,10
SHAPE03433,45.92329,11.322326,11
SHAPE03433,45.923515,11.322121,12
SHAPE03433,45.923813,11.321856,13
SHAPE03433,45.92405,11.321527,14
SHAPE03433,45.924046,11.321663,15
SHAPE03433,45.924057,11.321797,16
SHAPE03433,45.92416,11.322012,17
SHAPE03433,45.924206,11.322117,18
SHAPE03433,45.92424,11.322236,19
SHAPE03433,45.924248,11.322511,20
SHAPE03433,45.924187,11.322701,21
SHAPE03433,45.924088,11.322886,22
SHAPE03433,45.923916,11.323173,23
SHAPE03433,45.92379,11.32338,24
SHAPE03433,45.923565,11.323826,25
SHAPE03433,45.923317,11.324166,26
SHAPE03433,45.923195,11.324319,27
SHAPE03433,45.922993,11.324567,28
SHAPE03433,45.922855,11.324705,29
SHAPE03433,45.92283,11.324731,30
SHAPE03433,45.92267,11.324749,31
SHAPE03433,45.92252,11.324706,32
SHAPE03433,45.92212,11.324463,33
SHAPE03433,45.92202,11.324417,34
SHAPE03433,45.921906,11.324429,35
SHAPE03433,45.9218,11.324432,36
SHAPE03433,45.92169,11.324427,37
SHAPE03433,45.921646,11.324387,38
SHAPE03433,45.921597,11.324286,39
SHAPE03433,45.921555,11.324128,40
SHAPE03433,45.92156,11.324041,41
SHAPE03433,45.92157,11.323906,42
SHAPE03433,45.92162,11.323749,43
SHAPE03433,45.921665,11.323648,44
SHAPE03433,45.921795,11.323374,45
SHAPE03433,45.921886,11.323108,46
SHAPE03433,45.921974,11.322892,47
SHAPE03433,45.922028,11.322782,48
SHAPE03433,45.92215,11.322536,49
SHAPE03433,45.9222,11.322431,50
SHAPE03433,45.92223,11.322382,51
SHAPE03433,45.92234,11.322204,52
SHAPE03433,45.92236,11.322175,53
SHAPE03433,45.92254,11.321892,54
SHAPE03433,45.92258,11.32182,55
SHAPE03433,45.922943,11.321206,56
SHAPE03433,45.923077,11.32101,57
SHAPE03433,45.923275,11.320757,58
SHAPE03433,45.923363,11.320558,59
SHAPE03433,45.9234,11.32027,60
SHAPE03433,45.92345,11.320056,61
SHAPE03433,45.92352,11.319881,62
SHAPE03433,45.923668,11.3197,63
SHAPE03433,45.92388,11.319482,64
SHAPE03433,45.924107,11.3193,65
SHAPE03433,45.924377,11.318883,66
SHAPE03433,45.924526,11.318671,67
SHAPE03433,45.924667,11.318398,68
SHAPE03433,45.92479,11.3182,69
SHAPE03433,45.924957,11.318021,70
SHAPE03433,45.925076,11.317883,71
SHAPE03433,45.924915,11.317945,72
SHAPE03433,45.924915,11.317945,73
SHAPE03433,45.925076,11.317883,74
SHAPE03433,45.925182,11.317728,75
SHAPE03433,45.925434,11.317475,76
SHAPE03433,45.925735,11.317218,77
SHAPE03433,45.926052,11.316995,78
SHAPE03433,45.926357,11.316866,79
SHAPE03433,45.92666,11.316789,80
SHAPE03433,45.92706,11.316698,81
SHAPE03433,45.927483,11.316677,82
SHAPE03433,45.927647,11.316634,83
SHAPE03433,45.927998,11.316406,84
SHAPE03433,45.928318,11.316248,85
SHAPE03433,45.928593,11.316247,86
SHAPE03433,45.92892,11.316317,87
SHAPE03433,45.929363,11.316304,88
SHAPE03433,45.929928,11.316227,89
SHAPE03433,45.930267,11.316175,90
SHAPE03433,45.930645,11.316023,91
SHAPE03433,45.930965,11.315842,92
SHAPE03433,45.93139,11.315465,93
SHAPE03433,45.931866,11.315042,94
SHAPE03433,45.932205,11.314601,95
SHAPE03433,45.93275,11.314359,96
SHAPE03433,45.933105,11.314042,97
SHAPE03433,45.93326,11.313925,98
SHAPE03433,45.933533,11.313823,99
SHAPE03433,45.933662,11.313663,100
SHAPE03433,45.933895,11.31333,101
SHAPE03433,45.934174,11.313038,102
SHAPE03433,45.934635,11.312779,103
SHAPE03433,45.935658,11.311783,104
SHAPE03433,45.93611,11.311564,105
SHAPE03433,45.93651,11.311253,106
SHAPE03433,45.937344,11.310686,107
SHAPE03433,45.93811,11.310394,108
SHAPE03433,45.938717,11.310197,109
SHAPE03433,45.939053,11.31004,110
SHAPE03433,45.939663,11.309971,111
SHAPE03433,45.94089,11.309859,112
SHAPE03433,45.941704,11.309854,113
SHAPE03433,45.94288,11.309648,114
SHAPE03433,45.943764,11.309682,115
SHAPE03433,45.94401,11.309613,116
SHAPE03433,45.94433,11.30927,117
SHAPE03433,45.944885,11.309236,118
SHAPE03433,45.94566,11.30915,119
SHAPE03433,45.946835,11.308892,120
SHAPE03433,45.947243,11.308678,121
SHAPE03433,45.94773,11.308309,122
SHAPE03433,45.948147,11.307862,123
SHAPE03433,45.94845,11.307642,124
SHAPE03433,45.948917,11.307629,125
SHAPE03433,45.94952,11.307311,126
SHAPE03433,45.95008,11.30741,127
SHAPE03433,45.950424,11.307328,128
SHAPE03433,45.950813,11.307131,129
SHAPE03433,45.95123,11.306764,130
SHAPE03433,45.951603,11.3065,131
SHAPE03433,45.95214,11.305971,132
SHAPE03433,45.952423,11.305902,133
SHAPE03433,45.952843,11.30584,134
SHAPE03433,45.952946,11.305813,135
SHAPE03433,45.953114,11.305697,136
SHAPE03433,45.953518,11.305432,137
SHAPE03433,45.95414,11.305332,138
SHAPE03433,45.954346,11.305144,139
SHAPE03433,45.954838,11.304514,140
SHAPE03433,45.955177,11.304186,141
SHAPE03433,45.955303,11.304072,142
SHAPE03433,45.955486,11.303942,143
SHAPE03433,45.9559,11.303661,144
SHAPE03433,45.956444,11.30333,145
SHAPE03433,45.95679,11.303093,146
SHAPE03433,45.95698,11.302986,147
SHAPE03433,45.95727,11.302894,148
SHAPE03433,45.95749,11.302875,149
SHAPE03433,45.957645,11.302789,150
SHAPE03433,45.957935,11.3023,151
SHAPE03433,45.958294,11.301528,152
SHAPE03433,45.958412,11.300412,153
SHAPE03433,45.958652,11.299811,154
SHAPE03433,45.9591,11.299047,155
SHAPE03433,45.959366,11.29851,156
SHAPE03433,45.959488,11.297905,157
SHAPE03433,45.959553,11.297647,158
SHAPE03433,45.959686,11.297445,159
SHAPE03433,45.95986,11.297324,160
SHAPE03433,45.960075,11.297305,161
SHAPE03433,45.96038,11.297399,162
SHAPE03433,45.960655,11.297438,163
SHAPE03433,45.960655,11.297438,164
SHAPE03433,45.96081,11.297461,165
SHAPE03433,45.96085,11.297466,166
SHAPE03433,45.960915,11.297478,167
SHAPE03433,45.96094,11.297491,168
SHAPE03433,45.960957,11.297509,169
SHAPE03433,45.961475,11.29736,170
SHAPE03433,45.961655,11.297324,171
SHAPE03433,45.961834,11.297315,172
SHAPE03433,45.96203,11.297311,173
SHAPE03433,45.96222,11.297318,174
SHAPE03433,45.962456,11.297359,175
SHAPE03433,45.9627,11.297406,176
SHAPE03433,45.962868,11.297412,177
SHAPE03433,45.96303,11.297401,178
SHAPE03433,45.963196,11.297327,179
SHAPE03433,45.963444,11.297233,180
SHAPE03433,45.963768,11.297008,181
SHAPE03433,45.963802,11.296934,182
SHAPE03433,45.963886,11.296586,183
SHAPE03433,45.963974,11.296331,184
SHAPE03433,45.96398,11.29622,185
SHAPE03433,45.963966,11.296131,186
SHAPE03433,45.963818,11.295783,187
SHAPE03433,45.963673,11.295297,188
SHAPE03433,45.963596,11.294971,189
SHAPE03433,45.96354,11.294823,190
SHAPE03433,45.96348,11.294719,191
SHAPE03433,45.963398,11.294617,192
SHAPE03433,45.96332,11.294548,193
SHAPE03433,45.96254,11.294187,194
SHAPE03433,45.96227,11.293995,195
SHAPE03433,45.96181,11.293576,196
SHAPE03433,45.960968,11.293066,197
SHAPE03433,45.96087,11.293037,198
SHAPE03433,45.960773,11.293039,199
SHAPE03433,45.959606,11.293321,200
SHAPE03433,45.95949,11.293354,201
SHAPE03433,45.9594,11.293355,202
SHAPE03433,45.959312,11.293324,203
SHAPE03433,45.959255,11.293277,204
SHAPE03433,45.95913,11.293155,205
SHAPE03433,45.959057,11.293104,206
SHAPE03433,45.958725,11.292897,207
SHAPE03433,45.95835,11.2927,208
SHAPE03433,45.958267,11.292654,209
SHAPE03433,45.95799,11.292543,210
SHAPE03433,45.957897,11.292497,211
SHAPE03433,45.957745,11.292391,212
SHAPE03433,45.95754,11.292251,213
SHAPE03433,45.957474,11.292227,214
SHAPE03433,45.9574,11.292232,215
SHAPE03433,45.9571,11.292329,216
SHAPE03433,45.95673,11.292474,217
SHAPE03433,45.955822,11.292922,218
SHAPE03433,45.955692,11.293005,219
SHAPE03433,45.95557,11.293125,220
SHAPE03433,45.955513,11.293224,221
SHAPE03433,45.955452,11.29338,222
SHAPE03433,45.9554,11.293498,223
SHAPE03433,45.955315,11.2936,224
SHAPE03433,45.95512,11.293728,225
SHAPE03433,45.954964,11.293838,226
SHAPE03433,45.954865,11.293914,227
SHAPE03433,45.954365,11.294435,228
SHAPE03433,45.954296,11.294467,229
SHAPE03433,45.954266,11.294473,230
SHAPE03433,45.954266,11.294473,231
SHAPE03433,45.95411,11.294504,232
SHAPE03433,45.953976,11.294491,233
SHAPE03433,45.951416,11.294574,234
SHAPE03433,45.950523,11.294785,235
SHAPE03433,45.949757,11.295019,236
SHAPE03433,45.949326,11.295269,237
SHAPE03433,45.94878,11.295489,238
SHAPE03433,45.948505,11.295578,239
SHAPE03433,45.948223,11.2956,240
SHAPE03433,45.9475,11.295388,241
SHAPE03433,45.947056,11.295038,242
SHAPE03433,45.946415,11.294055,243
SHAPE03433,45.946148,11.29378,244
SHAPE03433,45.946068,11.293673,245
SHAPE03433,45.94602,11.293557,246
SHAPE03433,45.946026,11.293412,247
SHAPE03433,45.94614,11.292937,248
SHAPE03433,45.94618,11.292646,249
SHAPE03433,45.946163,11.292231,250
SHAPE03433,45.946095,11.292089,251
SHAPE03433,45.945957,11.292026,252
SHAPE03433,45.945755,11.291995,253
SHAPE03433,45.945576,11.291911,254
SHAPE03433,45.945496,11.2918,255
SHAPE03433,45.945324,11.291649,256
SHAPE03433,45.94521,11.291636,257
SHAPE03433,45.94509,11.291703,258
SHAPE03433,45.944904,11.291908,259
SHAPE03433,45.9444,11.292156,260
SHAPE03433,45.943977,11.292253,261
SHAPE03433,45.943638,11.292411,262
SHAPE03433,45.94343,11.292485,263
SHAPE03433,45.94305,11.292821,264
SHAPE03433,45.942932,11.292873,265
SHAPE03433,45.942806,11.292871,266
SHAPE03433,45.94247,11.292799,267
SHAPE03433,45.942017,11.293064,268
SHAPE03433,45.94191,11.293088,269
SHAPE03433,45.941807,11.293087,270
SHAPE03433,45.941715,11.293042,271
SHAPE03433,45.941658,11.293,272
SHAPE03433,45.941624,11.292951,273
SHAPE03433,45.941586,11.292878,274
SHAPE03433,45.941578,11.29274,275
SHAPE03433,45.941586,11.292594,276
SHAPE03433,45.941616,11.2925,277
SHAPE03433,45.941658,11.292411,278
SHAPE03433,45.941925,11.292121,279
SHAPE03433,45.941944,11.292043,280
SHAPE03433,45.94195,11.291911,281
SHAPE03433,45.941906,11.291821,282
SHAPE03433,45.941837,11.29178,283
SHAPE03433,45.94156,11.291858,284
SHAPE03433,45.940735,11.29237,285
SHAPE03433,45.940456,11.292486,286
SHAPE03433,45.940216,11.292452,287
SHAPE03433,45.940025,11.292322,288
SHAPE03433,45.93994,11.292251,289
SHAPE03433,45.939823,11.292209,290
SHAPE03433,45.939617,11.292212,291
SHAPE03433,45.93936,11.292106,292
SHAPE03433,45.93917,11.291874,293
SHAPE03433,45.939106,11.291575,294
SHAPE03433,45.93909,11.29102,295
SHAPE03433,45.93906,11.290927,296
SHAPE03433,45.93893,11.290721,297
SHAPE03433,45.937794,11.28964,298
SHAPE03433,45.93767,11.289424,299
SHAPE03433,45.937595,11.289057,300
SHAPE03433,45.937584,11.288693,301
SHAPE03433,45.93757,11.288445,302
SHAPE03433,45.93754,11.287619,303
SHAPE03433,45.937492,11.287334,304
SHAPE03433,45.937317,11.286897,305
SHAPE03433,45.937298,11.286829,306
SHAPE03433,45.9373,11.286724,307
SHAPE03433,45.937347,11.286548,308
SHAPE03433,45.937977,11.285823,309
SHAPE03433,45.938023,11.285714,310
SHAPE03433,45.938057,11.285569,311
SHAPE03433,45.938038,11.28543,312
SHAPE03433,45.937943,11.285171,313
SHAPE03433,45.937923,11.285015,314
SHAPE03433,45.937935,11.284833,315
SHAPE03433,45.938007,11.284403,316
SHAPE03433,45.938107,11.284044,317
SHAPE03433,45.938232,11.283792,318
SHAPE03433,45.938362,11.28358,319
SHAPE03433,45.93851,11.28341,320
SHAPE03433,45.938683,11.283253,321
SHAPE03433,45.93886,11.283052,322
SHAPE03433,45.938957,11.282868,323
SHAPE03433,45.93904,11.282574,324
SHAPE03433,45.939095,11.282331,325
SHAPE03433,45.939175,11.282043,326
SHAPE03433,45.939434,11.281111,327
SHAPE03433,45.939533,11.280898,328
SHAPE03433,45.939713,11.280867,329
SHAPE03433,45.93993,11.280976,330
SHAPE03433,45.940117,11.280993,331
SHAPE03433,45.940178,11.280961,332
SHAPE03433,45.940296,11.280899,333
SHAPE03433,45.940678,11.280519,334
SHAPE03433,45.940983,11.280066,335
SHAPE03433,45.941246,11.279668,336
SHAPE03433,45.941246,11.279668,337
SHAPE03433,45.941303,11.27958,338
SHAPE03433,45.941383,11.279371,339
SHAPE03433,45.94141,11.279305,340
SHAPE03433,45.94141,11.279249,341
SHAPE03433,45.941395,11.279099,342
SHAPE03433,45.94136,11.278992,343
SHAPE03433,45.941296,11.278903,344
SHAPE03433,45.94126,11.278877,345
SHAPE03433,45.941223,11.278872,346
SHAPE03433,45.94114,11.278906,347
SHAPE03433,45.941,11.278984,348
SHAPE03433,45.940865,11.279062,349
SHAPE03433,45.940796,11.279102,350
SHAPE03433,45.94072,11.279113,351
SHAPE03433,45.94063,11.279079,352
SHAPE03433,45.940563,11.279024,353
SHAPE03433,45.940502,11.278946,354
SHAPE03433,45.94039,11.278636,355
SHAPE03433,45.94032,11.278496,356
SHAPE03433,45.940285,11.278434,357
SHAPE03433,45.940224,11.278334,358
SHAPE03433,45.94019,11.278279,359
SHAPE03433,45.939983,11.277997,360
SHAPE03433,45.93985,11.277935,361
SHAPE03433,45.9397,11.277928,362
SHAPE03433,45.939667,11.27792,363
SHAPE03433,45.93964,11.277905,364
SHAPE03433,45.939598,11.277859,365
SHAPE03433,45.939583,11.277781,366
SHAPE03433,45.9396,11.277687,367
SHAPE03433,45.939655,11.277625,368
SHAPE03433,45.93974,11.277617,369
SHAPE03433,45.940113,11.277694,370
SHAPE03433,45.94019,11.277693,371
SHAPE03433,45.940224,11.277671,372
SHAPE03433,45.940372,11.277491,373
SHAPE03433,45.9405,11.277242,374
SHAPE03433,45.940525,11.277127,375
SHAPE03433,45.940582,11.276878,376
SHAPE03433,45.940598,11.276804,377
SHAPE03433,45.940598,11.276804,378
SHAPE03433,45.940628,11.276673,379
SHAPE03433,45.940582,11.276473,380
SHAPE03433,45.94049,11.276321,381
SHAPE03433,45.94025,11.275965,382
SHAPE03433,45.940224,11.275925,383
SHAPE03433,45.940052,11.275658,384
SHAPE03433,45.940014,11.275597,385
SHAPE03433,45.9399,11.27542,386
SHAPE03433,45.93955,11.274863,387
SHAPE03433,45.939476,11.274741,388
SHAPE03433,45.93943,11.274632,389
SHAPE03433,45.93937,11.274654,390
SHAPE03433,45.93932,11.274685,391
SHAPE03433,45.939262,11.274754,392
SHAPE03433,45.939037,11.275148,393
SHAPE03433,45.939014,11.275173,394
SHAPE03433,45.93898,11.275208,395
SHAPE03433,45.938915,11.275225,396
SHAPE03433,45.938843,11.275216,397
SHAPE03433,45.93823,11.274959,398
SHAPE03433,45.938087,11.274968,399
SHAPE03433,45.93791,11.274959,400
SHAPE03433,45.937687,11.274936,401
SHAPE03433,45.93762,11.274917,402
SHAPE03433,45.937534,11.274895,403
SHAPE03433,45.937428,11.274853,404
SHAPE03433,45.937332,11.274779,405
SHAPE03433,45.937325,11.27485,406
SHAPE03433,45.937233,11.275482,407
SHAPE03433,45.936718,11.27539,408
SHAPE03433,45.936718,11.27539,409
SHAPE03433,45.937233,11.275482,410
SHAPE03433,45.937325,11.27485,411
SHAPE03433,45.937332,11.274779,412
SHAPE03433,45.937428,11.274853,413
SHAPE03433,45.937534,11.274895,414
SHAPE03433,45.93762,11.274917,415
SHAPE03433,45.937687,11.274936,416
SHAPE03433,45.93791,11.274959,417
SHAPE03433,45.938087,11.274968,418
SHAPE03433,45.93823,11.274959,419
SHAPE03433,45.93847,11.274914,420
SHAPE03433,45.938694,11.274873,421
SHAPE03433,45.93878,11.274833,422
SHAPE03433,45.93887,11.274754,423
SHAPE03433,45.93895,11.274647,424
SHAPE03433,45.939014,11.274553,425
SHAPE03433,45.939053,11.274494,426
SHAPE03433,45.939137,11.274365,427
SHAPE03433,45.939217,11.274217,428
SHAPE03433,45.939354,11.27387,429
SHAPE03433,45.939354,11.27387,430
SHAPE03433,45.939476,11.273558,431
SHAPE03433,45.939594,11.273268,432
SHAPE03433,45.939617,11.273254,433
SHAPE03433,45.93964,11.273253,434
SHAPE03433,45.939682,11.273173,435
SHAPE03433,45.939735,11.273106,436
SHAPE03433,45.940056,11.272893,437
SHAPE03433,45.94026,11.272735,438
SHAPE03433,45.940563,11.27239,439
SHAPE03433,45.9408,11.272058,440
SHAPE03433,45.940884,11.271864,441
SHAPE03433,45.940918,11.271704,442
SHAPE03433,45.941006,11.271314,443
SHAPE03433,45.941048,11.271041,444
SHAPE03433,45.941025,11.27089,445
SHAPE03433,45.940994,11.270755,446
SHAPE03433,45.9408,11.269979,447
SHAPE03433,45.940723,11.269663,448
SHAPE03433,45.940723,11.269663,449
SHAPE03433,45.940674,11.269467,450
SHAPE03433,45.940643,11.269326,451
SHAPE03433,45.940605,11.269132,452
SHAPE03433,45.940586,11.269017,453
SHAPE03433,45.940605,11.268929,454
SHAPE03433,45.940628,11.268857,455
SHAPE03433,45.940643,11.268829,456
SHAPE03433,45.940655,11.268795,457
SHAPE03433,45.940716,11.268534,458
SHAPE03433,45.94075,11.268373,459
SHAPE03433,45.940887,11.267696,460
SHAPE03433,45.94102,11.267226,461
SHAPE03433,45.941166,11.266872,462
SHAPE03433,45.941338,11.266631,463
SHAPE03433,45.941597,11.266378,464
SHAPE03433,45.942005,11.266039,465
SHAPE03433,45.942265,11.26583,466
SHAPE03433,45.942314,11.265734,467
SHAPE03433,45.942596,11.265176,468
SHAPE03433,45.94263,11.265101,469
SHAPE03433,45.94265,11.265062,470
SHAPE03433,45.94267,11.265017,471
SHAPE03433,45.94267,11.265017,472
SHAPE03433,45.94303,11.264284,473
SHAPE03433,45.943268,11.264068,474
SHAPE03433,45.943474,11.263917,475
SHAPE03433,45.943684,11.263816,476
SHAPE03433,45.944023,11.263808,477
SHAPE03433,45.944324,11.263929,478
SHAPE03433,45.94522,11.264318,479
SHAPE03433,45.9453,11.264353,480
SHAPE03433,45.945538,11.264455,481
SHAPE03433,45.94558,11.264473,482
SHAPE03433,45.945705,11.264481,483
SHAPE03433,45.946697,11.264538,484
SHAPE03433,45.94715,11.264463,485
SHAPE03433,45.948128,11.264181,486
SHAPE03433,45.94826,11.264161,487
SHAPE03433,45.94845,11.264232,488
SHAPE03433,45.94883,11.264443,489
SHAPE03433,45.948895,11.264448,490
SHAPE03433,45.949043,11.264359,491
SHAPE03433,45.949677,11.263806,492
SHAPE03433,45.949924,11.263589,493
SHAPE03433,45.950256,11.263286,494
SHAPE03433,45.950405,11.263149,495
SHAPE03433,45.950405,11.263149,496
SHAPE03433,45.95056,11.263009,497
SHAPE03433,45.9508,11.262777,498
SHAPE03433,45.95092,11.262656,499
SHAPE03433,45.951023,11.262446,500
SHAPE03433,45.951057,11.262196,501
SHAPE03433,45.951042,11.262026,502
SHAPE03433,45.951035,11.262002,503
SHAPE03433,45.950855,11.261442,504
SHAPE03433,45.950806,11.261336,505
SHAPE03433,45.95071,11.261138,506
SHAPE03433,45.950603,11.261031,507
SHAPE03433,45.950546,11.260973,508
SHAPE03433,45.95041,11.260853,509
SHAPE03433,45.95018,11.260688,510
SHAPE03433,45.94999,11.260489,511
SHAPE03433,45.94995,11.260421,512
SHAPE03433,45.949875,11.260291,513
SHAPE03433,45.949795,11.259972,514
SHAPE03433,45.949768,11.259716,515
SHAPE03433,45.949722,11.259345,516
SHAPE03433,45.949684,11.259024,517
SHAPE03433,45.949627,11.258754,518
SHAPE03433,45.949574,11.258651,519
SHAPE03433,45.949574,11.258651,520
SHAPE03433,45.949505,11.258522,521
SHAPE03433,45.94944,11.258408,522
SHAPE03433,45.948845,11.25738,523
SHAPE03433,45.9487,11.257183,524
SHAPE03433,45.94856,11.257127,525
SHAPE03433,45.948376,11.257094,526
SHAPE03433,45.94817,11.257124,527
SHAPE03433,45.94777,11.257133,528
SHAPE03433,45.947594,11.257153,529
SHAPE03433,45.947563,11.257156,530
SHAPE03433,45.947422,11.257141,531
SHAPE03433,45.947254,11.25705,532
SHAPE03433,45.94709,11.256838,533
SHAPE03433,45.94686,11.256133,534
SHAPE03433,45.946793,11.255897,535
SHAPE03433,45.946777,11.255607,536
SHAPE03433,45.946835,11.25532,537
SHAPE03433,45.94696,11.25513,538
SHAPE03433,45.94697,11.255116,539
SHAPE03433,45.94707,11.254945,540
SHAPE03433,45.94712,11.254799,541
SHAPE03433,45.947186,11.254602,542
SHAPE03433,45.94734,11.253284,543
SHAPE03433,45.94741,11.252757,544
SHAPE03433,45.94741,11.252474,545
SHAPE03433,45.94741,11.252276,546
SHAPE03433,45.947327,11.251415,547
SHAPE03433,45.94726,11.250895,548
SHAPE03433,45.947243,11.250755,549
SHAPE03433,45.947243,11.250755,550
SHAPE03433,45.947216,11.25062,551
SHAPE03433,45.947205,11.250567,552
SHAPE03433,45.947193,11.250525,553
SHAPE03433,45.947178,11.250444,554
SHAPE03433,45.947136,11.25027,555
SHAPE03433,45.94703,11.250079,556
SHAPE03433,45.946922,11.249971,557
SHAPE03433,45.946747,11.249848,558
SHAPE03433,45.946297,11.249645,559
SHAPE03433,45.94601,11.24952,560
SHAPE03433,45.94587,11.249396,561
SHAPE03433,45.945766,11.24923,562
SHAPE03433,45.9457,11.249018,563
SHAPE03433,45.945644,11.248814,564
SHAPE03433,45.945595,11.248719,565
SHAPE03433,45.945553,11.248669,566
SHAPE03433,45.945496,11.248621,567
SHAPE03433,45.94536,11.248574,568
SHAPE03433,45.94513,11.248518,569
SHAPE03433,45.945057,11.248497,570
SHAPE03433,45.945015,11.248464,571
SHAPE03433,45.94488,11.248448,572
SHAPE03433,45.944767,11.248416,573
SHAPE03433,45.944626,11.248393,574
SHAPE03433,45.94443,11.248402,575
SHAPE03433,45.944283,11.248478,576
SHAPE03433,45.944126,11.248578,577
SHAPE03433,45.944016,11.24862,578
SHAPE03433,45.944016,11.24862,579
SHAPE03433,45.94385,11.248683,580
SHAPE03433,45.943474,11.248725,581
SHAPE03433,45.943264,11.248758,582
SHAPE03433,45.943073,11.248816,583
SHAPE03433,45.942867,11.24894,584
SHAPE03433,45.942772,11.249019,585
SHAPE03433,45.942673,11.249099,586
SHAPE03433,45.942516,11.249228,587
SHAPE03433,45.94224,11.249575,588
SHAPE03433,45.942005,11.249895,589
SHAPE03433,45.941616,11.250516,590
SHAPE03433,45.941467,11.250754,591
SHAPE03433,45.941326,11.250859,592
SHAPE03433,45.94118,11.250967,593
SHAPE03433,45.94101,11.251145,594
SHAPE03433,45.940895,11.251355,595
SHAPE03433,45.94103,11.251472,596
SHAPE03433,45.94103,11.251472,597
SHAPE03433,45.940895,11.251355,598
SHAPE03433,45.94083,11.251543,599
SHAPE03433,45.94079,11.251693,600
SHAPE03433,45.940678,11.25214,601
SHAPE03433,45.94055,11.252441,602
SHAPE03433,45.94032,11.252897,603
SHAPE03433,45.94022,11.253121,604
SHAPE03433,45.940163,11.253341,605
SHAPE03433,45.940132,11.253751,606
SHAPE03433,45.94009,11.253909,607
SHAPE03433,45.940056,11.253997,608
SHAPE03433,45.94001,11.254063,609
SHAPE03433,45.939816,11.254232,610
SHAPE03433,45.939335,11.254342,611
SHAPE03433,45.939156,11.254439,612
SHAPE03433,45.9385,11.254918,613
SHAPE03433,45.93832,11.255066,614
SHAPE03433,45.93815,11.255338,615
SHAPE03433,45.93811,11.255335,616
SHAPE03433,45.93803,11.255321,617
SHAPE03433,45.937977,11.255307,618
SHAPE03433,45.937584,11.255228,619
SHAPE03433,45.93727,11.255235,620
SHAPE03433,45.937157,11.25525,621
SHAPE03433,45.937157,11.25525,622
SHAPE03433,45.936947,11.255279,623
SHAPE03433,45.93556,11.255842,624
SHAPE03433,45.935444,11.255882,625
SHAPE03433,45.935303,11.255897,626
SHAPE03433,45.935158,11.255832,627
SHAPE03433,45.934826,11.255482,628
SHAPE03433,45.93462,11.255336,629
SHAPE03433,45.934525,11.255345,630
SHAPE03433,45.934425,11.255398,631
SHAPE03433,45.93419,11.255621,632
SHAPE03433,45.933952,11.25591,633
SHAPE03433,45.933952,11.25591,634
SHAPE03433,45.933678,11.256246,635
SHAPE03433,45.93365,11.256269,636
SHAPE03433,45.9336,11.256313,637
SHAPE03433,45.933334,11.256511,638
SHAPE03433,45.933044,11.256608,639
SHAPE03433,45.93263,11.256665,640
SHAPE03433,45.93165,11.256727,641
SHAPE03433,45.931454,11.25661,642
SHAPE03433,45.931335,11.256466,643
SHAPE03433,45.931263,11.256303,644
SHAPE03433,45.93122,11.256036,645
SHAPE03433,45.93118,11.255358,646
SHAPE03433,45.93101,11.252956,647
SHAPE03433,45.93098,11.252027,648
SHAPE03433,45.931053,11.251492,649
SHAPE03433,45.93133,11.25074,650
SHAPE03433,45.931393,11.250471,651
SHAPE03433,45.93138,11.250348,652
SHAPE03433,45.9313,11.250248,653
SHAPE03433,45.931187,11.250237,654
SHAPE03433,45.931095,11.250324,655
SHAPE03433,45.931026,11.250463,656
SHAPE03433,45.93097,11.250622,657
SHAPE03433,45.93097,11.250622,658
SHAPE03433,45.930534,11.251802,659
SHAPE03433,45.93029,11.252369,660
SHAPE03433,45.92942,11.253837,661
SHAPE03433,45.929356,11.254045,662
SHAPE03433,45.92925,11.25467,663
SHAPE03433,45.92922,11.25478,664
SHAPE03433,45.92917,11.25489,665
SHAPE03433,45.92871,11.255528,666
SHAPE03433,45.92866,11.25561,667
SHAPE03433,45.92862,11.255734,668
SHAPE03433,45.92843,11.256425,669
SHAPE03433,45.92843,11.256425,670
SHAPE03433,45.928383,11.256587,671
SHAPE03433,45.92834,11.256723,672
SHAPE03433,45.9283,11.256794,673
SHAPE03433,45.92821,11.256812,674
SHAPE03433,45.928143,11.256765,675
SHAPE03433,45.92811,11.256655,676
SHAPE03433,45.928097,11.256568,677
SHAPE03433,45.928097,11.255992,678
SHAPE03433,45.928104,11.255468,679
SHAPE03433,45.92811,11.254601,680
SHAPE03433,45.92812,11.254327,681
SHAPE03433,45.92814,11.254086,682
SHAPE03433,45.92819,11.253786,683
SHAPE03433,45.928253,11.253486,684
SHAPE03433,45.928253,11.253486,685
SHAPE03433,45.92827,11.253406,686
SHAPE03433,45.928318,11.253205,687
SHAPE03433,45.928383,11.252966,688
SHAPE03433,45.92852,11.25246,689
SHAPE03433,45.928757,11.251574,690
SHAPE03433,45.92883,11.251378,691
SHAPE03433,45.928932,11.251185,692
SHAPE03433,45.929165,11.250894,693
SHAPE03433,45.92944,11.250525,694
SHAPE03433,45.929535,11.250195,695
SHAPE03433,45.929565,11.249962,696
SHAPE03433,45.92957,11.249888,697
SHAPE03433,45.929596,11.249513,698
SHAPE03433,45.929604,11.249462,699
SHAPE03433,45.929604,11.249462,700
SHAPE03433,45.92967,11.249091,701
SHAPE03433,45.929825,11.248667,702
SHAPE03433,45.929955,11.248293,703
SHAPE03433,45.930218,11.247452,704
SHAPE03433,45.930553,11.246715,705
SHAPE03433,45.930824,11.246079,706
SHAPE03433,45.930836,11.246063,707
SHAPE03433,45.931114,11.245601,708
SHAPE03433,45.93131,11.245016,709
SHAPE03433,45.931335,11.245009,710
SHAPE03433,45.931362,11.244986,711
SHAPE03433,45.9314,11.24493,712
SHAPE03433,45.93141,11.244905,713
SHAPE03433,45.93145,11.244809,714
SHAPE03433,45.93145,11.244809,715
SHAPE03433,45.93155,11.244575,716
SHAPE03433,45.931587,11.244502,717
SHAPE03433,45.931686,11.244358,718
SHAPE03433,45.931812,11.244201,719
SHAPE03433,45.932194,11.243725,720
SHAPE03433,45.932575,11.243279,721
SHAPE03433,45.93267,11.243183,722
SHAPE03433,45.93307,11.242783,723
SHAPE03433,45.933155,11.242672,724
SHAPE03433,45.93365,11.241925,725
SHAPE03433,45.933693,11.241876,726
SHAPE03433,45.93377,11.241801,727
SHAPE03433,45.93385,11.241736,728
SHAPE03433,45.934105,11.241527,729
SHAPE03433,45.934177,11.241466,730
SHAPE03433,45.934246,11.241389,731
SHAPE03433,45.934303,11.241302,732
SHAPE03433,45.934353,11.241189,733
SHAPE03433,45.934402,11.241028,734
SHAPE03433,45.93446,11.240818,735
SHAPE03433,45.93451,11.240669,736
SHAPE03433,45.93457,11.240514,737
SHAPE03433,45.93467,11.240317,738
SHAPE03433,45.93485,11.240023,739
SHAPE03433,45.935116,11.239644,740
SHAPE03433,45.936146,11.238219,741
SHAPE03433,45.93628,11.238008,742
SHAPE03433,45.93637,11.237823,743
SHAPE03433,45.936615,11.237049,744
SHAPE03433,45.936646,11.23688,745
SHAPE03433,45.93665,11.236748,746
SHAPE03433,45.936554,11.23584,747
SHAPE03433,45.936546,11.235615,748
SHAPE03433,45.936535,11.235092,749
SHAPE03433,45.936535,11.234261,750
SHAPE03433,45.93652,11.234092,751
SHAPE03433,45.936485,11.23394,752
SHAPE03433,45.936443,11.233807,753
SHAPE03433,45.936333,11.233502,754
SHAPE03433,45.936127,11.232971,755
SHAPE03433,45.936005,11.232679,756
SHAPE03433,45.9359,11.232511,757
SHAPE03433,45.935646,11.232165,758
SHAPE03433,45.935337,11.231763,759
SHAPE03433,45.93489,11.231169,760
SHAPE03433,45.93478,11.231038,761
SHAPE03433,45.934677,11.230949,762
SHAPE03433,45.934586,11.230902,763
SHAPE03433,45.9345,11.230884,764
SHAPE03433,45.934235,11.23083,765
SHAPE03433,45.93412,11.230766,766
SHAPE03433,45.93403,11.230683,767
SHAPE03433,45.93396,11.230586,768
SHAPE03433,45.93391,11.230483,769
SHAPE03433,45.93387,11.230358,770
SHAPE03433,45.933853,11.230274,771
SHAPE03433,45.93385,11.230184,772
SHAPE03433,45.933857,11.230033,773
SHAPE03433,45.93389,11.229852,774
SHAPE03433,45.93399,11.229403,775
SHAPE03433,45.934063,11.229046,776
SHAPE03433,45.934063,11.229046,777
SHAPE03433,45.934177,11.228495,778
SHAPE03433,45.934223,11.228316,779
SHAPE03433,45.93426,11.228208,780
SHAPE03433,45.934307,11.228139,781
SHAPE03433,45.934357,11.228095,782
SHAPE03433,45.93451,11.227954,783
SHAPE03433,45.934563,11.227905,784
SHAPE03433,45.934635,11.22784,785
SHAPE03433,45.93475,11.227735,786
SHAPE03433,45.934807,11.227669,787
SHAPE03433,45.934853,11.227591,788
SHAPE03433,45.934875,11.227549,789
SHAPE03433,45.934948,11.22724,790
SHAPE03433,45.935047,11.226758,791
SHAPE03433,45.934616,11.226637,792
SHAPE03433,45.934532,11.226608,793
SHAPE03433,45.934456,11.226583,794
SHAPE03433,45.934456,11.226583,795
SHAPE03433,45.934402,11.226566,796
SHAPE03433,45.93435,11.226548,797
SHAPE03433,45.93427,11.226522,798
SHAPE03433,45.93422,11.226493,799
SHAPE03433,45.934193,11.226477,800
SHAPE03433,45.9341,11.226418,801
SHAPE03433,45.934044,11.22638,802
SHAPE03433,45.93391,11.226309,803
SHAPE03433,45.933735,11.226239,804
SHAPE03433,45.933514,11.226156,805
SHAPE03433,45.93334,11.226103,806
SHAPE03433,45.93326,11.226045,807
SHAPE03433,45.9332,11.225958,808
SHAPE03433,45.933136,11.225822,809
SHAPE03433,45.93312,11.22577,810
SHAPE03433,45.932945,11.225178,811
SHAPE03433,45.932873,11.225074,812
SHAPE03433,45.932743,11.224994,813
SHAPE03433,45.93259,11.224936,814
SHAPE03433,45.932278,11.2248,815
SHAPE03433,45.9322,11.224784,816
SHAPE03433,45.932137,11.224795,817
SHAPE03433,45.93207,11.224889,818
SHAPE03433,45.932026,11.22519,819
SHAPE03433,45.932003,11.225475,820
SHAPE03433,45.931984,11.225595,821
SHAPE03433,45.93196,11.22574,822
SHAPE03433,45.931942,11.225871,823
SHAPE03433,45.931877,11.225999,824
SHAPE03433,45.931824,11.226059,825
SHAPE03433,45.931774,11.226077,826
SHAPE03433,45.93173,11.226059,827
SHAPE03433,45.931644,11.225916,828
SHAPE03433,45.931614,11.225661,829
SHAPE03433,45.93157,11.225433,830
SHAPE03433,45.93145,11.225222,831
SHAPE03433,45.9313,11.225026,832
SHAPE03433,45.931095,11.224794,833
SHAPE03433,45.93095,11.22472,834
SHAPE03433,45.930748,11.224677,835
SHAPE03433,45.93054,11.22464,836
SHAPE03433,45.930454,11.224568,837
SHAPE03433,45.930416,11.224423,838
SHAPE03433,45.93047,11.224269,839
SHAPE03433,45.930588,11.224159,840
SHAPE03433,45.930794,11.224045,841
SHAPE03433,45.931,11.223913,842
SHAPE03433,45.931202,11.223792,843
SHAPE03433,45.931263,11.223735,844
SHAPE03433,45.931313,11.22366,845
SHAPE03433,45.931335,11.223529,846
SHAPE03433,45.93129,11.223465,847
SHAPE03433,45.93123,11.223436,848
SHAPE03433,45.931145,11.223437,849
SHAPE03433,45.931065,11.223462,850
SHAPE03433,45.93087,11.223509,851
SHAPE03433,45.930702,11.223543,852
SHAPE03433,45.930527,11.223563,853
SHAPE03433,45.93037,11.223523,854
SHAPE03433,45.93025,11.223328,855
SHAPE03433,45.93015,11.223123,856
SHAPE03433,45.929955,11.222634,857
SHAPE03433,45.92978,11.222123,858
SHAPE03433,45.929615,11.221651,859
SHAPE03433,45.929504,11.221437,860
SHAPE03433,45.929462,11.221355,861
SHAPE03433,45.929314,11.221197,862
SHAPE03433,45.92926,11.221143,863
SHAPE03433,45.929134,11.221042,864
SHAPE03433,45.929134,11.221042,865
SHAPE03433,45.929058,11.220981,866
SHAPE03433,45.92882,11.220803,867
SHAPE03433,45.928623,11.220551,868
SHAPE03433,45.92855,11.220349,869
SHAPE03433,45.928497,11.220238,870
SHAPE03433,45.928448,11.220103,871
SHAPE03433,45.928333,11.219926,872
SHAPE03433,45.928093,11.219856,873
SHAPE03433,45.92768,11.219782,874
SHAPE03433,45.927284,11.219735,875
SHAPE03433,45.92695,11.219648,876
SHAPE03433,45.926704,11.219426,877
SHAPE03433,45.926495,11.219206,878
SHAPE03433,45.926323,11.21908,879
SHAPE03433,45.926052,11.21909,880
SHAPE03433,45.925865,11.219072,881
SHAPE03433,45.925602,11.218967,882
SHAPE03433,45.92528,11.218739,883
SHAPE03433,45.925026,11.21857,884
SHAPE03433,45.9248,11.218449,885
SHAPE03433,45.924683,11.2183,886
SHAPE03433,45.92465,11.218104,887
SHAPE03433,45.924625,11.217831,888
SHAPE03433,45.92458,11.217592,889
SHAPE03433,45.924458,11.217259,890
SHAPE03433,45.92433,11.217053,891
SHAPE03433,45.92417,11.216866,892
SHAPE03433,45.923973,11.216746,893
SHAPE03433,45.923794,11.216625,894
SHAPE03433,45.923676,11.216562,895
SHAPE03433,45.923626,11.216494,896
SHAPE03433,45.923603,11.216402,897
SHAPE03433,45.92364,11.21631,898
SHAPE03433,45.92371,11.216258,899
SHAPE03433,45.92375,11.216267,900
SHAPE03433,45.92375,11.216267,901
SHAPE03433,45.923794,11.216275,902
SHAPE03433,45.923897,11.216361,903
SHAPE03433,45.924,11.216471,904
SHAPE03433,45.924114,11.216516,905
SHAPE03433,45.924244,11.216534,906
SHAPE03433,45.92438,11.216574,907
SHAPE03433,45.924515,11.216648,908
SHAPE03433,45.92467,11.216769,909
SHAPE03433,45.924835,11.216918,910
SHAPE03433,45.924984,11.217066,911
SHAPE03433,45.925133,11.217214,912
SHAPE03433,45.925236,11.217241,913
SHAPE03433,45.925434,11.217593,914
SHAPE03433,45.925674,11.217647,915
SHAPE03433,45.925884,11.217633,916
SHAPE03433,45.926067,11.217425,917
SHAPE03433,45.926186,11.217207,918
SHAPE03433,45.926178,11.21702,919
SHAPE03433,45.92606,11.216931,920
SHAPE03433,45.92579,11.216966,921
SHAPE03433,45.925694,11.216906,922
SHAPE03433,45.925648,11.216617,923
SHAPE03433,45.92561,11.216089,924
SHAPE03433,45.9255,11.215457,925
SHAPE03433,45.925484,11.215381,926
SHAPE03433,45.925472,11.214964,927
SHAPE03433,45.92546,11.214886,928
SHAPE03433,45.92546,11.214886,929
SHAPE03433,45.92534,11.214129,930
SHAPE03433,45.925148,11.213613,931
SHAPE03433,45.925102,11.213259,932
SHAPE03433,45.925102,11.212863,933
SHAPE03433,45.92507,11.212315,934
SHAPE03433,45.925045,11.212134,935
SHAPE03433,45.925034,11.212051,936
SHAPE03433,45.925034,11.212051,937
SHAPE03433,45.92493,11.211194,938
SHAPE03433,45.924908,11.21104,939
SHAPE03433,45.924892,11.210862,940
SHAPE03433,45.92494,11.210389,941
SHAPE03433,45.924923,11.210165,942
SHAPE03433,45.924854,11.209936,943
SHAPE03433,45.924812,11.209731,944
SHAPE03433,45.92475,11.20945,945
SHAPE03433,45.924713,11.209327,946
SHAPE03433,45.92467,11.209079,947
SHAPE03433,45.924667,11.208885,948
SHAPE03433,45.924587,11.208732,949
SHAPE03433,45.92447,11.208689,950
SHAPE03433,45.92429,11.208673,951
SHAPE03433,45.9241,11.208686,952
SHAPE03433,45.923977,11.208666,953
SHAPE03433,45.923862,11.208613,954
SHAPE03433,45.923775,11.208515,955
SHAPE03433,45.923664,11.208276,956
SHAPE03433,45.923595,11.208126,957
SHAPE03433,45.923515,11.208044,958
SHAPE03433,45.92341,11.208045,959
SHAPE03433,45.923336,11.20812,960
SHAPE03433,45.92321,11.208503,961
SHAPE03433,45.923134,11.208644,962
SHAPE03433,45.923023,11.208728,963
SHAPE03433,45.922905,11.208729,964
SHAPE03433,45.922768,11.208658,965
SHAPE03433,45.922226,11.207806,966
SHAPE03433,45.922077,11.207599,967
SHAPE03433,45.921883,11.207451,968
SHAPE03433,45.92161,11.207387,969
SHAPE03433,45.92145,11.20741,970
SHAPE03433,45.92099,11.207619,971
SHAPE03433,45.92078,11.207612,972
SHAPE03433,45.92062,11.207505,973
SHAPE03433,45.920006,11.206923,974
SHAPE03433,45.919857,11.206768,975
SHAPE03433,45.91973,11.2066,976
SHAPE03433,45.919624,11.206406,977
SHAPE03433,45.91955,11.206249,978
SHAPE03433,45.91945,11.20599,979
SHAPE03433,45.91945,11.20599,980
SHAPE03433,45.919445,11.205978,981
SHAPE03433,45.919003,11.204699,982
SHAPE03433,45.918766,11.204001,983
SHAPE03433,45.91824,11.202269,984
SHAPE03433,45.918106,11.201816,985
SHAPE03433,45.918064,11.201472,986
SHAPE03433,45.91813,11.201097,987
SHAPE03433,45.918255,11.200804,988
SHAPE03433,45.918434,11.200426,989
SHAPE03433,45.918625,11.19986,990
SHAPE03433,45.918793,11.199274,991
SHAPE03433,45.918938,11.198622,992
SHAPE03433,45.918957,11.198503,993
SHAPE03433,45.918995,11.198403,994
SHAPE03433,45.918995,11.198403,995
SHAPE03433,45.918957,11.198503,996
SHAPE03433,45.919132,11.197322,997
SHAPE03433,45.91923,11.196678,998
SHAPE03433,45.91928,11.196411,999
SHAPE03433,45.919373,11.196083,1000
SHAPE03433,45.91954,11.195451,1001
SHAPE03433,45.919647,11.195093,1002
SHAPE03433,45.919735,11.194906,1003
SHAPE03433,45.91994,11.194546,1004
SHAPE03433,45.920044,11.194364,1005
SHAPE03433,45.920135,11.194206,1006
SHAPE03433,45.920216,11.194056,1007
SHAPE03433,45.920296,11.193902,1008
SHAPE03433,45.920376,11.193748,1009
SHAPE03433,45.92045,11.193591,1010
SHAPE03433,45.920532,11.193421,1011
SHAPE03433,45.920597,11.193241,1012
SHAPE03433,45.920597,11.193241,1013
SHAPE03433,45.920635,11.193133,1014
SHAPE03433,45.92076,11.1928,1015
SHAPE03433,45.920815,11.192651,1016
SHAPE03433,45.920856,11.192533,1017
SHAPE03433,45.920902,11.192381,1018
SHAPE03433,45.92102,11.191979,1019
SHAPE03433,45.9211,11.191666,1020
SHAPE03433,45.92114,11.191483,1021
SHAPE03433,45.92114,11.19128,1022
SHAPE03433,45.921093,11.191045,1023
SHAPE03433,45.92103,11.190853,1024
SHAPE03433,45.920906,11.190502,1025
SHAPE03433,45.92088,11.190413,1026
SHAPE03433,45.920868,11.190384,1027
SHAPE03433,45.920826,11.19026,1028
SHAPE03433,45.920795,11.190167,1029
SHAPE03433,45.92076,11.190035,1030
SHAPE03433,45.920677,11.189825,1031
SHAPE03433,45.92058,11.189587,1032
SHAPE03433,45.920464,11.189276,1033
SHAPE03433,45.920387,11.189085,1034
SHAPE03433,45.920376,11.189054,1035
SHAPE03433,45.920376,11.189054,1036
SHAPE03433,45.920315,11.18886,1037
SHAPE03433,45.92026,11.18871,1038
SHAPE03433,45.92024,11.188571,1039
SHAPE03433,45.920204,11.188215,1040
SHAPE03433,45.92013,11.187757,1041
SHAPE03433,45.920124,11.187719,1042
SHAPE03433,45.92007,11.187442,1043
SHAPE03433,45.92002,11.187322,1044
SHAPE03433,45.91991,11.187106,1045
SHAPE03433,45.91968,11.186829,1046
SHAPE03433,45.919468,11.186598,1047
SHAPE03433,45.91933,11.186472,1048
SHAPE03433,45.91917,11.18637,1049
SHAPE03433,45.919064,11.186324,1050
SHAPE03433,45.918926,11.186298,1051
SHAPE03433,45.918774,11.186262,1052
SHAPE03433,45.918728,11.186241,1053
SHAPE03433,45.918728,11.186241,1054
SHAPE03433,45.918774,11.186262,1055
SHAPE03433,45.916874,11.186312,1056
SHAPE03433,45.916763,11.18633,1057
SHAPE03433,45.91643,11.186339,1058
SHAPE03433,45.916252,11.186321,1059
SHAPE03433,45.916073,11.186247,1060
SHAPE03433,45.915924,11.186152,1061
SHAPE03433,45.915646,11.185936,1062
SHAPE03433,45.915504,11.185819,1063
SHAPE03433,45.915268,11.185594,1064
SHAPE03433,45.91501,11.185336,1065
SHAPE03433,45.91487,11.185184,1066
SHAPE03433,45.91478,11.185071,1067
SHAPE03433,45.914707,11.184974,1068
SHAPE03433,45.91466,11.184909,1069
SHAPE03433,45.914616,11.184836,1070
SHAPE03433,45.914555,11.184728,1071
SHAPE03433,45.91449,11.184594,1072
SHAPE03433,45.914448,11.184474,1073
SHAPE03433,45.91441,11.184333,1074
SHAPE03433,45.914368,11.18417,1075
SHAPE03433,45.914375,11.184135,1076
SHAPE03433,45.914375,11.184107,1077
SHAPE03433,45.914375,11.184082,1078
SHAPE03433,45.914364,11.184032,1079
SHAPE03433,45.91434,11.18399,1080
SHAPE03433,45.91431,11.183962,1081
SHAPE03433,45.914295,11.183957,1082
SHAPE03433,45.914272,11.183949,1083
SHAPE03433,45.914253,11.183951,1084
SHAPE03433,45.914185,11.183867,1085
SHAPE03433,45.91409,11.183708,1086
SHAPE03433,45.914032,11.18355,1087
SHAPE03433,45.913963,11.183374,1088
SHAPE03433,45.913963,11.183374,1089
SHAPE03433,45.91389,11.18319,1090
SHAPE03433,45.91371,11.182745,1091
SHAPE03433,45.913555,11.182377,1092
SHAPE03433,45.913406,11.182068,1093
SHAPE03433,45.913227,11.181735,1094
SHAPE03433,45.91308,11.181428,1095
SHAPE03433,45.91294,11.181138,1096
SHAPE03433,45.912792,11.180842,1097
SHAPE03433,45.91275,11.180713,1098
SHAPE03433,45.912716,11.180564,1099
SHAPE03433,45.912685,11.18043,1100
SHAPE03433,45.91266,11.180287,1101
SHAPE03433,45.91264,11.180122,1102
SHAPE03433,45.91263,11.179968,1103
SHAPE03433,45.91262,11.179855,1104
SHAPE03433,45.91262,11.179747,1105
SHAPE03433,45.91263,11.179603,1106
SHAPE03433,45.91264,11.179433,1107
SHAPE03433,45.912655,11.17931,1108
SHAPE03433,45.912674,11.179224,1109
SHAPE03433,45.912724,11.17905,1110
SHAPE03433,45.912743,11.178946,1111
SHAPE03433,45.912758,11.178843,1112
SHAPE03433,45.91277,11.178655,1113
SHAPE03433,45.912804,11.178632,1114
SHAPE03433,45.91283,11.1786,1115
SHAPE03433,45.912853,11.17856,1116
SHAPE03433,45.912872,11.178514,1117
SHAPE03433,45.91288,11.178465,1118
SHAPE03433,45.912884,11.178412,1119
SHAPE03433,45.912876,11.178361,1120
SHAPE03433,45.91302,11.178267,1121
SHAPE03433,45.91312,11.178198,1122
SHAPE03433,45.91312,11.178198,1123
SHAPE03433,45.91302,11.178267,1124
SHAPE03433,45.912876,11.178361,1125
SHAPE03433,45.91287,11.178322,1126
SHAPE03433,45.912853,11.178285,1127
SHAPE03433,45.912834,11.178253,1128
SHAPE03433,45.91281,11.178226,1129
SHAPE03433,45.912785,11.178205,1130
SHAPE03433,45.912758,11.17819,1131
SHAPE03433,45.912792,11.178095,1132
SHAPE03433,45.912884,11.177961,1133
SHAPE03433,45.912907,11.177906,1134
SHAPE03433,45.91292,11.17785,1135
SHAPE03433,45.912956,11.177675,1136
SHAPE03433,45.913017,11.177323,1137
SHAPE03433,45.913094,11.176934,1138
SHAPE03433,45.913147,11.176578,1139
SHAPE03433,45.913197,11.176311,1140
SHAPE03433,45.91326,11.176038,1141
SHAPE03433,45.91331,11.175726,1142
SHAPE03433,45.913364,11.175403,1143
SHAPE03433,45.913383,11.174986,1144
SHAPE03433,45.913406,11.174565,1145
SHAPE03433,45.91343,11.174074,1146
SHAPE03433,45.913445,11.173607,1147
SHAPE03433,45.913445,11.173607,1148
SHAPE03433,45.91345,11.173525,1149
SHAPE03433,45.913456,11.173408,1150
SHAPE03433,45.913475,11.173007,1151
SHAPE03433,45.91349,11.172659,1152
SHAPE03433,45.913498,11.172407,1153
SHAPE03433,45.913517,11.172157,1154
SHAPE03433,45.913548,11.171912,1155
SHAPE03433,45.91359,11.171656,1156
SHAPE03433,45.913593,11.171627,1157
SHAPE03433,45.913612,11.171543,1158
SHAPE03433,45.913666,11.171172,1159
SHAPE03433,45.913708,11.170936,1160
SHAPE03433,45.91377,11.170608,1161
SHAPE03433,45.913773,11.170593,1162
SHAPE03433,45.913807,11.170342,1163
SHAPE03433,45.91383,11.170192,1164
SHAPE03433,45.91383,11.170192,1165
SHAPE03433,45.913807,11.170342,1166
SHAPE03433,45.913773,11.170593,1167
SHAPE03433,45.91377,11.170608,1168
SHAPE03433,45.913986,11.170755,1169
SHAPE03433,45.9142,11.170856,1170
SHAPE03433,45.914524,11.170999,1171
SHAPE03433,45.914738,11.171201,1172
SHAPE03433,45.9151,11.171683,1173
SHAPE03433,45.915348,11.172059,1174
SHAPE03433,45.915398,11.172099,1175
SHAPE03433,45.91545,11.172178,1176
SHAPE03433,45.915558,11.172263,1177
SHAPE03433,45.91563,11.172061,1178
SHAPE03433,45.91571,11.171937,1179
SHAPE03433,45.915848,11.171791,1180
SHAPE03433,45.91592,11.171583,1181
SHAPE03433,45.916077,11.171309,1182
SHAPE03433,45.91623,11.171019,1183
SHAPE03433,45.916435,11.170671,1184
SHAPE03433,45.916607,11.170156,1185
SHAPE03433,45.916683,11.169857,1186
SHAPE03433,45.916676,11.169819,1187
SHAPE03433,45.91671,11.169648,1188
SHAPE03433,45.916725,11.169552,1189
SHAPE03433,45.916782,11.16917,1190
SHAPE03433,45.91678,11.169103,1191
SHAPE03433,45.916817,11.168818,1192
SHAPE03433,45.91688,11.168534,1193
SHAPE03433,45.916916,11.168365,1194
SHAPE03433,45.916897,11.168281,1195
SHAPE03433,45.91692,11.167991,1196
SHAPE03433,45.916958,11.167814,1197
SHAPE03433,45.91704,11.167508,1198
SHAPE03433,45.917072,11.167401,1199
SHAPE03433,45.91719,11.166965,1200
SHAPE03433,45.91724,11.16678,1201
SHAPE03433,45.917248,11.166756,1202
SHAPE03433,45.917248,11.166756,1203
SHAPE03433,45.91738,11.166318,1204
SHAPE03433,45.917492,11.166013,1205
SHAPE03433,45.917606,11.165709,1206
SHAPE03433,45.9178,11.165002,1207
SHAPE03433,45.91802,11.164034,1208
SHAPE03433,45.918056,11.163849,1209
SHAPE03433,45.9181,11.163663,1210
SHAPE03433,45.91814,11.163486,1211
SHAPE03433,45.918335,11.162701,1212
SHAPE03433,45.91855,11.162183,1213
SHAPE03433,45.91855,11.162183,1214
SHAPE03433,45.91864,11.161955,1215
SHAPE03433,45.918766,11.161491,1216
SHAPE03433,45.91889,11.160582,1217
SHAPE03433,45.91907,11.159552,1218
SHAPE03433,45.919193,11.158734,1219
SHAPE03433,45.919422,11.157922,1220
SHAPE03433,45.91944,11.157815,1221
SHAPE03433,45.919434,11.157712,1222
SHAPE03433,45.919373,11.157581,1223
SHAPE03433,45.919262,11.157547,1224
SHAPE03433,45.919174,11.157596,1225
SHAPE03433,45.919037,11.157745,1226
SHAPE03433,45.918953,11.157819,1227
SHAPE03433,45.918953,11.157819,1228
SHAPE03433,45.918648,11.158089,1229
SHAPE03433,45.91847,11.158176,1230
SHAPE03433,45.918224,11.158296,1231
SHAPE03433,45.918034,11.158371,1232
SHAPE03433,45.91779,11.158429,1233
SHAPE03433,45.917477,11.158335,1234
SHAPE03433,45.91729,11.158291,1235
SHAPE03433,45.91717,11.1583,1236
SHAPE03433,45.916893,11.158477,1237
SHAPE03433,45.916645,11.158662,1238
SHAPE03433,45.916466,11.158701,1239
SHAPE03433,45.91636,11.158706,1240
SHAPE03433,45.91617,11.158594,1241
SHAPE03433,45.916008,11.158514,1242
SHAPE03433,45.915943,11.158333,1243
SHAPE03433,45.915813,11.158191,1244
SHAPE03433,45.91575,11.158168,1245
SHAPE03433,45.915653,11.158159,1246
SHAPE03433,45.91553,11.158223,1247
SHAPE03433,45.91537,11.15831,1248
SHAPE03433,45.91526,11.158379,1249
SHAPE03433,45.915092,11.158529,1250
SHAPE03433,45.914883,11.158722,1251
SHAPE03433,45.91467,11.158809,1252
SHAPE03433,45.91444,11.158851,1253
SHAPE03433,45.914227,11.158898,1254
SHAPE03433,45.914013,11.159026,1255
SHAPE03433,45.913807,11.15919,1256
SHAPE03433,45.91364,11.159368,1257
SHAPE03433,45.91352,11.159517,1258
SHAPE03433,45.91338,11.15976,1259
SHAPE03433,45.913258,11.159955,1260
SHAPE03433,45.913155,11.160064,1261
SHAPE03433,45.913044,11.160129,1262
SHAPE03433,45.91292,11.160158,1263
SHAPE03433,45.912815,11.160149,1264
SHAPE03433,45.912735,11.160085,1265
SHAPE03433,45.912643,11.159957,1266
SHAPE03433,45.912563,11.159738,1267
SHAPE03433,45.912518,11.159372,1268
SHAPE03433,45.91253,11.159224,1269
SHAPE03433,45.912556,11.158967,1270
SHAPE03433,45.912594,11.158587,1271
SHAPE03433,45.9127,11.15815,1272
SHAPE03433,45.91278,11.157891,1273
SHAPE03433,45.91283,11.157647,1274
SHAPE03433,45.91287,11.157429,1275
SHAPE03433,45.91287,11.15728,1276
SHAPE03433,45.91287,11.157215,1277
SHAPE03433,45.91288,11.157002,1278
SHAPE03433,45.91288,11.157002,1279
SHAPE03433,45.912884,11.156917,1280
SHAPE03433,45.912888,11.156746,1281
SHAPE03433,45.91288,11.156619,1282
SHAPE03433,45.912872,11.156509,1283
SHAPE03433,45.91286,11.156315,1284
SHAPE03433,45.91284,11.156137,1285
SHAPE03433,45.912792,11.155908,1286
SHAPE03433,45.91275,11.155725,1287
SHAPE03433,45.912712,11.155526,1288
SHAPE03433,45.91269,11.155368,1289
SHAPE03433,45.91268,11.155271,1290
SHAPE03433,45.91267,11.155044,1291
SHAPE03433,45.91269,11.154757,1292
SHAPE03433,45.9127,11.154498,1293
SHAPE03433,45.912754,11.154287,1294
SHAPE03433,45.91281,11.154085,1295
SHAPE03433,45.912857,11.153964,1296
SHAPE03433,45.912903,11.153837,1297
SHAPE03433,45.912994,11.153682,1298
SHAPE03433,45.913105,11.153626,1299
SHAPE03433,45.913227,11.153543,1300
SHAPE03433,45.913345,11.153454,1301
SHAPE03433,45.913475,11.153277,1302
SHAPE03433,45.913612,11.153008,1303
SHAPE03433,45.913727,11.152697,1304
SHAPE03433,45.913948,11.152264,1305
SHAPE03433,45.91418,11.151978,1306
SHAPE03433,45.914394,11.151699,1307
SHAPE03433,45.914627,11.151409,1308
SHAPE03433,45.91484,11.151261,1309
SHAPE03433,45.91507,11.151085,1310
SHAPE03433,45.91525,11.150946,1311
SHAPE03433,45.915436,11.15082,1312
SHAPE03433,45.91561,11.150677,1313
SHAPE03433,45.915916,11.150433,1314
SHAPE03433,45.916073,11.150323,1315
SHAPE03433,45.916294,11.150195,1316
SHAPE03433,45.916634,11.150065,1317
SHAPE03433,45.91675,11.150016,1318
SHAPE03433,45.91675,11.150016,1319
SHAPE03433,45.916897,11.149957,1320
SHAPE03433,45.91718,11.149838,1321
SHAPE03433,45.91748,11.149647,1322
SHAPE03433,45.91775,11.149397,1323
SHAPE03433,45.917973,11.149145,1324
SHAPE03433,45.91804,11.149023,1325
SHAPE03433,45.91809,11.148943,1326
SHAPE03433,45.91818,11.148837,1327
SHAPE03433,45.918327,11.148749,1328
SHAPE03433,45.91847,11.148661,1329
SHAPE03433,45.918568,11.148627,1330
SHAPE03433,45.918625,11.148561,1331
SHAPE03433,45.918636,11.148486,1332
SHAPE03433,45.918636,11.148382,1333
SHAPE03433,45.918583,11.148324,1334
SHAPE03433,45.918507,11.148298,1335
SHAPE03433,45.918415,11.148303,1336
SHAPE03433,45.91824,11.148387,1337
SHAPE03433,45.918118,11.148484,1338
SHAPE03433,45.918015,11.148572,1339
SHAPE03433,45.917866,11.148652,1340
SHAPE03433,45.917755,11.148694,1341
SHAPE03433,45.917645,11.148703,1342
SHAPE03433,45.917557,11.148673,1343
SHAPE03433,45.91747,11.14861,1344
SHAPE03433,45.91721,11.148556,1345
SHAPE03433,45.91707,11.148503,1346
SHAPE03433,45.91686,11.148499,1347
SHAPE03433,45.91664,11.148585,1348
SHAPE03433,45.916332,11.148663,1349
SHAPE03433,45.915665,11.148646,1350
SHAPE03433,45.915466,11.148669,1351
SHAPE03433,45.91526,11.148657,1352
SHAPE03433,45.914967,11.148673,1353
SHAPE03433,45.914696,11.148636,1354
SHAPE03433,45.91455,11.148577,1355
SHAPE03433,45.91448,11.148509,1356
SHAPE03433,45.914433,11.148387,1357
SHAPE03433,45.914425,11.14827,1358
SHAPE03433,45.914486,11.148121,1359
SHAPE03433,45.91458,11.148034,1360
SHAPE03433,45.914757,11.148042,1361
SHAPE03433,45.91491,11.148159,1362
SHAPE03433,45.91506,11.148232,1363
SHAPE03433,45.91518,11.148286,1364
SHAPE03433,45.915367,11.14829,1365
SHAPE03433,45.915558,11.148282,1366
SHAPE03433,45.915726,11.148216,1367
SHAPE03433,45.91597,11.148134,1368
SHAPE03433,45.91625,11.147982,1369
SHAPE03433,45.916363,11.147889,1370
SHAPE03433,45.91661,11.147756,1371
SHAPE03433,45.91687,11.147608,1372
SHAPE03433,45.917133,11.147465,1373
SHAPE03433,45.917416,11.147311,1374
SHAPE03433,45.917667,11.147133,1375
SHAPE03433,45.917904,11.146877,1376
SHAPE03433,45.918064,11.146672,1377
SHAPE03433,45.918167,11.146409,1378
SHAPE03433,45.91826,11.146245,1379
SHAPE03433,45.918407,11.146146,1380
SHAPE03433,45.918606,11.14613,1381
SHAPE03433,45.918743,11.146118,1382
SHAPE03433,45.918846,11.145973,1383
SHAPE03433,45.91892,11.145743,1384
SHAPE03433,45.918983,11.145456,1385
SHAPE03433,45.91902,11.145355,1386
SHAPE03433,45.91902,11.145355,1387
SHAPE03433,45.919075,11.145218,1388
SHAPE03433,45.919205,11.145094,1389
SHAPE03433,45.919342,11.144895,1390
SHAPE03433,45.91946,11.144711,1391
SHAPE03433,45.919518,11.144584,1392
SHAPE03433,45.919594,11.144346,1393
SHAPE03433,45.91968,11.144051,1394
SHAPE03433,45.91979,11.143799,1395
SHAPE03433,45.92004,11.143516,1396
SHAPE03433,45.92021,11.143324,1397
SHAPE03433,45.920364,11.143148,1398
SHAPE03433,45.920525,11.142993,1399
SHAPE03433,45.920692,11.142864,1400
SHAPE03433,45.920807,11.142806,1401
SHAPE03433,45.92094,11.142731,1402
SHAPE03433,45.921062,11.142691,1403
SHAPE03433,45.921146,11.142648,1404
SHAPE03433,45.921185,11.142571,1405
SHAPE03433,45.92119,11.142475,1406
SHAPE03433,45.921165,11.142377,1407
SHAPE03433,45.92108,11.142321,1408
SHAPE03433,45.920956,11.142356,1409
SHAPE03433,45.92083,11.14244,1410
SHAPE03433,45.92062,11.142563,1411
SHAPE03433,45.920334,11.142735,1412
SHAPE03433,45.920135,11.142782,1413
SHAPE03433,45.919907,11.142858,1414
SHAPE03433,45.919643,11.142934,1415
SHAPE03433,45.91945,11.143007,1416
SHAPE03433,45.91936,11.143043,1417
SHAPE03433,45.919266,11.143095,1418
SHAPE03433,45.919147,11.143153,1419
SHAPE03433,45.91902,11.143237,1420
SHAPE03433,45.91893,11.143318,1421
SHAPE03433,45.918835,11.143385,1422
SHAPE03433,45.91872,11.143488,1423
SHAPE03433,45.918648,11.143581,1424
SHAPE03433,45.9186,11.143679,1425
SHAPE03433,45.91854,11.143759,1426
SHAPE03433,45.918503,11.143813,1427
SHAPE03433,45.918415,11.143759,1428
SHAPE03433,45.918365,11.143691,1429
SHAPE03433,45.918343,11.143583,1430
SHAPE03433,45.918335,11.143459,1431
SHAPE03433,45.91837,11.143368,1432
SHAPE03433,45.918453,11.14328,1433
SHAPE03433,45.91855,11.143184,1434
SHAPE03433,45.918655,11.143081,1435
SHAPE03433,45.918766,11.142984,1436
SHAPE03433,45.918888,11.142857,1437
SHAPE03433,45.91899,11.142682,1438
SHAPE03433,45.919106,11.142475,1439
SHAPE03433,45.919212,11.142262,1440
SHAPE03433,45.91935,11.142046,1441
SHAPE03433,45.919407,11.141989,1442
SHAPE03433,45.91947,11.141917,1443
SHAPE03433,45.919563,11.141852,1444
SHAPE03433,45.91969,11.141793,1445
SHAPE03433,45.91976,11.141728,1446
SHAPE03433,45.919815,11.141644,1447
SHAPE03433,45.919846,11.14159,1448
SHAPE03433,45.919846,11.14159,1449
SHAPE03433,45.919884,11.141528,1450
SHAPE03433,45.91992,11.141352,1451
SHAPE03433,45.919975,11.141097,1452
SHAPE03433,45.920017,11.140948,1453
SHAPE03433,45.920135,11.14069,1454
SHAPE03433,45.920288,11.140467,1455
SHAPE03433,45.92042,11.140279,1456
SHAPE03433,45.920563,11.140059,1457
SHAPE03433,45.92077,11.139729,1458
SHAPE03433,45.92095,11.139366,1459
SHAPE03433,45.921085,11.139055,1460
SHAPE03433,45.921272,11.138724,1461
SHAPE03433,45.921482,11.138342,1462
SHAPE03433,45.921654,11.138086,1463
SHAPE03433,45.921795,11.137824,1464
SHAPE03433,45.921936,11.137589,1465
SHAPE03433,45.92205,11.137397,1466
SHAPE03433,45.92218,11.137278,1467
SHAPE03433,45.922375,11.137194,1468
SHAPE03433,45.922558,11.137142,1469
SHAPE03433,45.922768,11.137062,1470
SHAPE03433,45.922955,11.137031,1471
SHAPE03433,45.922997,11.136997,1472
SHAPE03433,45.923103,11.136919,1473
SHAPE03433,45.92321,11.136879,1474
SHAPE03433,45.923244,11.136744,1475
SHAPE03433,45.92321,11.136564,1476
SHAPE03433,45.92316,11.136305,1477
SHAPE03433,45.923096,11.136114,1478
SHAPE03433,45.923016,11.135922,1479
SHAPE03433,45.922985,11.135763,1480
SHAPE03433,45.922962,11.135612,1481
SHAPE03433,45.922955,11.135524,1482
SHAPE03433,45.922916,11.135444,1483
SHAPE03433,45.922844,11.135444,1484
SHAPE03433,45.922764,11.135511,1485
SHAPE03433,45.922703,11.135595,1486
SHAPE03433,45.92267,11.135763,1487
SHAPE03433,45.922665,11.135802,1488
SHAPE03433,45.922665,11.135802,1489
SHAPE03433,45.92265,11.135939,1490
SHAPE03433,45.9226,11.136062,1491
SHAPE03433,45.922462,11.136098,1492
SHAPE03433,45.92231,11.136065,1493
SHAPE03433,45.922146,11.13607,1494
SHAPE03433,45.921936,11.136014,1495
SHAPE03433,45.921764,11.13599,1496
SHAPE03433,45.92156,11.135986,1497
SHAPE03433,45.92133,11.136042,1498
SHAPE03433,45.921196,11.136153,1499
SHAPE03433,45.921093,11.136299,1500
SHAPE03433,45.92097,11.1365,1501
SHAPE03433,45.92084,11.13666,1502
SHAPE03433,45.92066,11.136875,1503
SHAPE03433,45.920486,11.137062,1504
SHAPE03433,45.920315,11.137194,1505
SHAPE03433,45.920082,11.137433,1506
SHAPE03433,45.91994,11.137645,1507
SHAPE03433,45.919807,11.137843,1508
SHAPE03433,45.91977,11.137921,1509
SHAPE03433,45.91969,11.138083,1510
SHAPE03433,45.919548,11.138267,1511
SHAPE03433,45.919403,11.138282,1512
SHAPE03433,45.919308,11.138247,1513
SHAPE03433,45.919197,11.138214,1514
SHAPE03433,45.919094,11.13817,1515
SHAPE03433,45.918953,11.138163,1516
SHAPE03433,45.9188,11.138258,1517
SHAPE03433,45.918568,11.13837,1518
SHAPE03433,45.918304,11.138517,1519
SHAPE03433,45.918118,11.138651,1520
SHAPE03433,45.917988,11.138761,1521
SHAPE03433,45.917866,11.138851,1522
SHAPE03433,45.91772,11.138904,1523
SHAPE03433,45.917576,11.138924,1524
SHAPE03433,45.917477,11.138939,1525
SHAPE03433,45.917343,11.139015,1526
SHAPE03433,45.917282,11.139078,1527
SHAPE03433,45.917187,11.139174,1528
SHAPE03433,45.917072,11.139256,1529
SHAPE03433,45.91703,11.139279,1530
SHAPE03433,45.916924,11.139288,1531
SHAPE03433,45.916794,11.139306,1532
SHAPE03433,45.916706,11.139318,1533
SHAPE03433,45.91659,11.139302,1534
SHAPE03433,45.916527,11.139251,1535
SHAPE03433,45.916496,11.139187,1536
SHAPE03433,45.9165,11.139091,1537
SHAPE03433,45.916534,11.138872,1538
SHAPE03433,45.91642,11.138914,1539
SHAPE03433,45.91642,11.138914,1540
SHAPE03433,45.916534,11.138872,1541
SHAPE03433,45.916607,11.138833,1542
SHAPE03433,45.91673,11.138766,1543
SHAPE03433,45.91682,11.138737,1544
SHAPE03433,45.9169,11.138757,1545
SHAPE03433,45.91699,11.138721,1546
SHAPE03433,45.917038,11.138647,1547
SHAPE03433,45.917088,11.138566,1548
SHAPE03433,45.91713,11.138449,1549
SHAPE03433,45.917183,11.138371,1550
SHAPE03433,45.9173,11.138248,1551
SHAPE03433,45.91739,11.138142,1552
SHAPE03433,45.917446,11.138064,1553
SHAPE03433,45.91749,11.138015,1554
SHAPE03433,45.91755,11.137911,1555
SHAPE03433,45.917606,11.1378,1556
SHAPE03433,45.91767,11.13768,1557
SHAPE03433,45.91784,11.137362,1558
SHAPE03433,45.918,11.137034,1559
SHAPE03433,45.918186,11.13672,1560
SHAPE03433,45.918354,11.136473,1561
SHAPE03433,45.918526,11.136281,1562
SHAPE03433,45.91871,11.135998,1563
SHAPE03433,45.918903,11.135652,1564
SHAPE03433,45.91912,11.135301,1565
SHAPE03433,45.91928,11.135074,1566
SHAPE03433,45.91944,11.134767,1567
SHAPE03433,45.919586,11.134467,1568
SHAPE03433,45.919643,11.134269,1569
SHAPE03433,45.919704,11.134068,1570
SHAPE03433,45.919792,11.133778,1571
SHAPE03433,45.919876,11.133547,1572
SHAPE03433,45.91994,11.133311,1573
SHAPE03433,45.919994,11.133186,1574
SHAPE03433,45.919975,11.133084,1575
SHAPE03433,45.919914,11.133057,1576
SHAPE03433,45.919846,11.133128,1577
SHAPE03433,45.919777,11.133304,1578
SHAPE03433,45.919727,11.133439,1579
SHAPE03433,45.91966,11.133622,1580
SHAPE03433,45.9196,11.13377,1581
SHAPE03433,45.91952,11.133929,1582
SHAPE03433,45.919415,11.134045,1583
SHAPE03433,45.919277,11.134112,1584
SHAPE03433,45.919113,11.134165,1585
SHAPE03433,45.918888,11.134253,1586
SHAPE03433,45.91821,11.134535,1587
SHAPE03433,45.918076,11.134602,1588
SHAPE03433,45.917862,11.134715,1589
SHAPE03433,45.91763,11.134794,1590
SHAPE03433,45.917507,11.134871,1591
SHAPE03433,45.91732,11.13508,1592
SHAPE03433,45.917168,11.135249,1593
SHAPE03433,45.91706,11.135356,1594
SHAPE03433,45.916985,11.135381,1595
SHAPE03433,45.916912,11.135381,1596
SHAPE03433,45.916866,11.135341,1597
SHAPE03433,45.916843,11.135249,1598
SHAPE03433,45.91684,11.135145,1599
SHAPE03433,45.916855,11.135039,1600
SHAPE03433,45.91693,11.134938,1601
SHAPE03433,45.916977,11.134899,1602
SHAPE03433,45.916977,11.134899,1603
SHAPE03433,45.917057,11.13483,1604
SHAPE03433,45.917225,11.134679,1605
SHAPE03433,45.917385,11.134545,1606
SHAPE03433,45.917454,11.13446,1607
SHAPE03433,45.91753,11.134351,1608
SHAPE03433,45.917583,11.134249,1609
SHAPE03433,45.91762,11.134071,1610
SHAPE03433,45.91768,11.133823,1611
SHAPE03433,45.917763,11.133721,1612
SHAPE03433,45.917923,11.133643,1613
SHAPE03433,45.918095,11.133522,1614
SHAPE03433,45.91819,11.133448,1615
SHAPE03433,45.918247,11.133384,1616
SHAPE03433,45.918446,11.133174,1617
SHAPE03433,45.9186,11.133018,1618
SHAPE03433,45.9187,11.132807,1619
SHAPE03433,45.918743,11.132627,1620
SHAPE03433,45.91878,11.132092,1621
SHAPE03433,45.918873,11.131859,1622
SHAPE03433,45.91901,11.131663,1623
SHAPE03433,45.91919,11.131422,1624
SHAPE03433,45.919353,11.131179,1625
SHAPE03433,45.919548,11.13088,1626
SHAPE03433,45.91976,11.130566,1627
SHAPE03433,45.919937,11.130299,1628
SHAPE03433,45.92006,11.130191,1629
SHAPE03433,45.920197,11.130143,1630
SHAPE03433,45.920338,11.130186,1631
SHAPE03433,45.920483,11.130095,1632
SHAPE03433,45.920578,11.12982,1633
SHAPE03433,45.92064,11.129717,1634
SHAPE03433,45.920685,11.12956,1635
SHAPE03433,45.92079,11.129414,1636
SHAPE03433,45.92089,11.12921,1637
SHAPE03433,45.921337,11.128843,1638
SHAPE03433,45.92144,11.128633,1639
SHAPE03433,45.921448,11.128525,1640
SHAPE03433,45.92156,11.128342,1641
SHAPE03433,45.921593,11.128293,1642
SHAPE03433,45.921707,11.128186,1643
SHAPE03433,45.921772,11.128122,1644
SHAPE03433,45.921852,11.128154,1645
SHAPE03433,45.921932,11.128214,1646
SHAPE03433,45.922005,11.128333,1647
SHAPE03433,45.92207,11.128485,1648
SHAPE03433,45.92207,11.128664,1649
SHAPE03433,45.92198,11.128796,1650
SHAPE03433,45.921898,11.128967,1651
SHAPE03433,45.92183,11.12913,1652
SHAPE03433,45.92182,11.12927,1653
SHAPE03433,45.92188,11.12939,1654
SHAPE03433,45.922035,11.129513,1655
SHAPE03433,45.922253,11.129572,1656
SHAPE03433,45.922474,11.129669,1657
SHAPE03433,45.92272,11.129684,1658
SHAPE03433,45.922832,11.129753,1659
SHAPE03433,45.923004,11.129803,1660
SHAPE03433,45.923237,11.129878,1661
SHAPE03433,45.923412,11.12998,1662
SHAPE03433,45.923573,11.130043,1663
SHAPE03433,45.92384,11.129986,1664
SHAPE03433,45.924046,11.12993,1665
SHAPE03433,45.9241,11.12988,1666
SHAPE03433,45.924202,11.12987,1667
SHAPE03433,45.924397,11.12987,1668
SHAPE03433,45.92452,11.129903,1669
SHAPE03433,45.92472,11.129946,1670
SHAPE03433,45.92478,11.129952,1671
SHAPE03433,45.924873,11.129907,1672
SHAPE03433,45.9249,11.129845,1673
SHAPE03433,45.924934,11.12977,1674
SHAPE03433,45.924953,11.129616,1675
SHAPE03433,45.92491,11.129523,1676
SHAPE03433,45.924866,11.129419,1677
SHAPE03433,45.92465,11.129145,1678
SHAPE03433,45.92446,11.129067,1679
SHAPE03433,45.92419,11.128999,1680
SHAPE03433,45.92396,11.129007,1681
SHAPE03433,45.923805,11.128999,1682
SHAPE03433,45.92367,11.128971,1683
SHAPE03433,45.9236,11.128932,1684
SHAPE03433,45.923534,11.128831,1685
SHAPE03433,45.923508,11.128721,1686
SHAPE03433,45.923508,11.128581,1687
SHAPE03433,45.923508,11.128465,1688
SHAPE03433,45.92348,11.12834,1689
SHAPE03433,45.923386,11.128208,1690
SHAPE03433,45.923275,11.128091,1691
SHAPE03433,45.923187,11.127951,1692
SHAPE03433,45.923134,11.127756,1693
SHAPE03433,45.923107,11.127437,1694
SHAPE03433,45.9231,11.127064,1695
SHAPE03433,45.923126,11.126783,1696
SHAPE03433,45.923145,11.126526,1697
SHAPE03433,45.923187,11.126316,1698
SHAPE03433,45.923172,11.126199,1699
SHAPE03433,45.92311,11.125957,1700
SHAPE03433,45.923058,11.125755,1701
SHAPE03433,45.922985,11.125561,1702
SHAPE03433,45.922943,11.125374,1703
SHAPE03433,45.922928,11.125172,1704
SHAPE03433,45.922993,11.124884,1705
SHAPE03433,45.923058,11.124603,1706
SHAPE03433,45.923164,11.124455,1707
SHAPE03433,45.923264,11.1243,1708
SHAPE03433,45.923447,11.124167,1709
SHAPE03433,45.923603,11.123988,1710
SHAPE03433,45.923706,11.123693,1711
SHAPE03433,45.923794,11.12335,1712
SHAPE03433,45.923874,11.123078,1713
SHAPE03433,45.923954,11.122916,1714
SHAPE03433,45.924015,11.122778,1715
SHAPE03433,45.92405,11.122643,1716
SHAPE03433,45.924053,11.122543,1717
SHAPE03433,45.92402,11.122345,1718
SHAPE03433,45.92396,11.122165,1719
SHAPE03433,45.923923,11.121996,1720
SHAPE03433,45.92395,11.121792,1721
SHAPE03433,45.924046,11.121605,1722
SHAPE03433,45.92416,11.121414,1723
SHAPE03433,45.924244,11.121299,1724
SHAPE03433,45.924374,11.121064,1725
SHAPE03433,45.924503,11.120911,1726
SHAPE03433,45.92466,11.12083,1727
SHAPE03433,45.924816,11.120733,1728
SHAPE03433,45.924965,11.120631,1729
SHAPE03433,45.925064,11.120534,1730
SHAPE03433,45.92512,11.120481,1731
SHAPE03433,45.925137,11.120461,1732
SHAPE03433,45.925137,11.120461,1733
SHAPE03433,45.925198,11.120373,1734
SHAPE03433,45.925304,11.120199,1735
SHAPE03433,45.92543,11.120038,1736
SHAPE03433,45.925705,11.119823,1737
SHAPE03433,45.926094,11.119511,1738
SHAPE03433,45.92643,11.119308,1739
SHAPE03433,45.926586,11.119139,1740
SHAPE03433,45.926865,11.11878,1741
SHAPE03433,45.927006,11.11861,1742
SHAPE03433,45.927082,11.118507,1743
SHAPE03433,45.927082,11.118507,1744
SHAPE03433,45.92715,11.118413,1745
SHAPE03433,45.92727,11.118237,1746
SHAPE03433,45.927322,11.118159,1747
SHAPE03433,45.92743,11.118094,1748
SHAPE03433,45.927555,11.118074,1749
SHAPE03433,45.92771,11.118098,1750
SHAPE03433,45.927788,11.118052,1751
SHAPE03433,45.927834,11.117938,1752
SHAPE03433,45.927845,11.117794,1753
SHAPE03433,45.927837,11.117571,1754
SHAPE03433,45.927856,11.117255,1755
SHAPE03433,45.927902,11.116925,1756
SHAPE03433,45.92797,11.116722,1757
SHAPE03433,45.928043,11.11664,1758
SHAPE03433,45.928185,11.116417,1759
SHAPE03433,45.928326,11.116128,1760
SHAPE03433,45.928463,11.115749,1761
SHAPE03433,45.928665,11.115341,1762
SHAPE03433,45.928883,11.115094,1763
SHAPE03433,45.929073,11.114926,1764
SHAPE03433,45.929253,11.11486,1765
SHAPE03433,45.929436,11.114799,1766
SHAPE03433,45.92957,11.114668,1767
SHAPE03433,45.92972,11.114372,1768
SHAPE03433,45.92989,11.114132,1769
SHAPE03433,45.93006,11.113909,1770
SHAPE03433,45.930115,11.113703,1771
SHAPE03433,45.930103,11.113537,1772
SHAPE03433,45.930016,11.113309,1773
SHAPE03433,45.92995,11.113158,1774
SHAPE03433,45.929974,11.112913,1775
SHAPE03433,45.930084,11.112659,1776
SHAPE03433,45.93015,11.112293,1777
SHAPE03433,45.930195,11.112063,1778
SHAPE03433,45.93015,11.111889,1779
SHAPE03433,45.930103,11.111781,1780
SHAPE03433,45.930004,11.111716,1781
SHAPE03433,45.92989,11.111653,1782
SHAPE03433,45.92981,11.11155,1783
SHAPE03433,45.929737,11.11135,1784
SHAPE03433,45.92968,11.111168,1785
SHAPE03433,45.92965,11.110982,1786
SHAPE03433,45.92967,11.110807,1787
SHAPE03433,45.92974,11.110597,1788
SHAPE03433,45.929737,11.110424,1789
SHAPE03433,45.92963,11.110237,1790
SHAPE03433,45.929432,11.109752,1791
SHAPE03433,45.92937,11.109607,1792
SHAPE03433,45.929234,11.109286,1793
SHAPE03433,45.929043,11.108896,1794
SHAPE03433,45.928802,11.108571,1795
SHAPE03433,45.928608,11.108247,1796
SHAPE03433,45.928482,11.108048,1797
SHAPE03433,45.92845,11.107952,1798
SHAPE03433,45.92848,11.107844,1799
SHAPE03433,45.928535,11.107681,1800
SHAPE03433,45.92862,11.107508,1801
SHAPE03433,45.92874,11.107291,1802
SHAPE03433,45.928833,11.107044,1803
SHAPE03433,45.928936,11.106744,1804
SHAPE03433,45.929028,11.106449,1805
SHAPE03433,45.929054,11.106287,1806
SHAPE03433,45.929146,11.106167,1807
SHAPE03433,45.929253,11.106094,1808
SHAPE03433,45.92936,11.105963,1809
SHAPE03433,45.929394,11.105836,1810
SHAPE03433,45.929398,11.105614,1811
SHAPE03433,45.929413,11.105253,1812
SHAPE03433,45.929417,11.105037,1813
SHAPE03433,45.929375,11.10485,1814
SHAPE03433,45.929314,11.104688,1815
SHAPE03433,45.92926,11.104484,1816
SHAPE03433,45.929222,11.104225,1817
SHAPE03433,45.929245,11.104098,1818
SHAPE03433,45.929287,11.104006,1819
SHAPE03433,45.92935,11.103855,1820
SHAPE03433,45.929375,11.103841,1821
SHAPE03433,45.92962,11.103893,1822
SHAPE03433,45.929733,11.103923,1823
SHAPE03433,45.92981,11.103948,1824
SHAPE03433,45.92988,11.103955,1825
SHAPE03433,45.929935,11.10393,1826
SHAPE03433,45.930004,11.103937,1827
SHAPE03433,45.93001,11.103912,1828
SHAPE03433,45.930016,11.103762,1829
SHAPE03433,45.92996,11.103678,1830
SHAPE03433,45.929874,11.103587,1831
SHAPE03433,45.929783,11.103492,1832
SHAPE03433,45.929695,11.103335,1833
SHAPE03433,45.929638,11.103206,1834
SHAPE03433,45.92962,11.103028,1835
SHAPE03433,45.929623,11.102772,1836
SHAPE03433,45.929646,11.102624,1837
SHAPE03433,45.929714,11.10236,1838
SHAPE03433,45.929817,11.10212,1839
SHAPE03433,45.93,11.101934,1840
SHAPE03433,45.93009,11.101862,1841
SHAPE03433,45.93018,11.101796,1842
SHAPE03433,45.930393,11.101604,1843
SHAPE03433,45.93066,11.101369,1844
SHAPE03433,45.930897,11.101099,1845
SHAPE03433,45.93104,11.100841,1846
SHAPE03433,45.931072,11.10076,1847
SHAPE03433,45.931225,11.100378,1848
SHAPE03433,45.931393,11.099988,1849
SHAPE03433,45.93165,11.099381,1850
SHAPE03433,45.931847,11.098897,1851
SHAPE03433,45.93194,11.098677,1852
SHAPE03433,45.932003,11.098522,1853
SHAPE03433,45.932102,11.098306,1854
SHAPE03433,45.93217,11.098164,1855
SHAPE03433,45.932198,11.098116,1856
SHAPE03433,45.932323,11.097893,1857
SHAPE03433,45.932438,11.097713,1858
SHAPE03433,45.932568,11.097497,1859
SHAPE03433,45.932793,11.097125,1860
SHAPE03433,45.933037,11.096728,1861
SHAPE03433,45.933037,11.096728,1862
SHAPE03433,45.933052,11.096702,1863
SHAPE03433,45.93314,11.096542,1864
SHAPE03433,45.93339,11.096136,1865
SHAPE03433,45.93346,11.096067,1866
SHAPE03433,45.933517,11.096013,1867
SHAPE03433,45.933605,11.095953,1868
SHAPE03433,45.93367,11.095915,1869
SHAPE03433,45.933758,11.095883,1870
SHAPE03433,45.933857,11.095872,1871
SHAPE03433,45.93395,11.095874,1872
SHAPE03433,45.934086,11.095867,1873
SHAPE03433,45.93417,11.095883,1874
SHAPE03433,45.93417,11.095883,1875
SHAPE03433,45.934086,11.095867,1876
SHAPE03433,45.93365,11.095775,1877
SHAPE03433,45.933582,11.095753,1878
SHAPE03433,45.93355,11.095739,1879
SHAPE03433,45.933514,11.095724,1880
SHAPE03433,45.933437,11.095688,1881
SHAPE03433,45.933308,11.09562,1882
SHAPE03433,45.933235,11.095568,1883
SHAPE03433,45.933197,11.095541,1884
SHAPE03433,45.9326,11.095119,1885
SHAPE03433,45.93196,11.09464,1886
SHAPE03433,45.931404,11.094213,1887
SHAPE03433,45.931286,11.094119,1888
SHAPE03433,45.930885,11.093806,1889
SHAPE03433,45.9305,11.09352,1890
SHAPE03433,45.930355,11.09341,1891
SHAPE03433,45.930065,11.093224,1892
SHAPE03433,45.930023,11.093196,1893
SHAPE03433,45.930016,11.093191,1894
SHAPE03433,45.92992,11.093133,1895
SHAPE03433,45.929897,11.093128,1896
SHAPE03433,45.92982,11.093109,1897
SHAPE03433,45.92966,11.093093,1898
SHAPE03433,45.929398,11.093109,1899
SHAPE03433,45.929058,11.093119,1900
SHAPE03433,45.92888,11.09312,1901
SHAPE03433,45.928837,11.09312,1902
SHAPE03433,45.928837,11.09312,1903
SHAPE03433,45.92789,11.093128,1904
SHAPE03433,45.92772,11.093136,1905
SHAPE03433,45.926792,11.093179,1906
SHAPE03433,45.92661,11.093187,1907
SHAPE03433,45.92612,11.093175,1908
SHAPE03433,45.925938,11.093171,1909
SHAPE03433,45.925327,11.093122,1910
SHAPE03433,45.92436,11.092842,1911
SHAPE03433,45.92406,11.092754,1912
SHAPE03433,45.923733,11.092656,1913
SHAPE03433,45.923313,11.092493,1914
SHAPE03433,45.923016,11.092354,1915
SHAPE03433,45.922985,11.092333,1916
SHAPE03433,45.92264,11.092126,1917
SHAPE03433,45.92236,11.091896,1918
SHAPE03433,45.92236,11.091896,1919
SHAPE03433,45.921986,11.091549,1920
SHAPE03433,45.921967,11.091524,1921
SHAPE03433,45.92171,11.091219,1922
SHAPE03433,45.92132,11.090698,1923
SHAPE03433,45.921165,11.090466,1924
SHAPE03433,45.92106,11.090309,1925
SHAPE03433,45.92069,11.089575,1926
SHAPE03433,45.9203,11.088723,1927
SHAPE03433,45.919914,11.087723,1928
SHAPE03433,45.91981,11.087429,1929
SHAPE03433,45.91972,11.087148,1930
SHAPE03433,45.919613,11.086692,1931
SHAPE03433,45.919514,11.086027,1932
SHAPE03433,45.91946,11.085658,1933
SHAPE03433,45.919434,11.085483,1934
SHAPE03433,45.9192,11.083719,1935
SHAPE03433,45.91911,11.083272,1936
SHAPE03433,45.918964,11.082808,1937
SHAPE03433,45.918728,11.08206,1938
SHAPE03433,45.918262,11.080534,1939
SHAPE03433,45.91813,11.080086,1940
SHAPE03433,45.918076,11.079874,1941
SHAPE03433,45.918015,11.079563,1942
SHAPE03433,45.91796,11.079078,1943
SHAPE03433,45.917965,11.078687,1944
SHAPE03433,45.917984,11.078274,1945
SHAPE03433,45.91803,11.076361,1946
SHAPE03433,45.91803,11.075908,1947
SHAPE03433,45.918007,11.075444,1948
SHAPE03433,45.917908,11.075034,1949
SHAPE03433,45.917767,11.074667,1950
SHAPE03433,45.91749,11.074083,1951
SHAPE03433,45.91742,11.073917,1952
SHAPE03433,45.91725,11.073475,1953
SHAPE03433,45.917168,11.073064,1954
SHAPE03433,45.917114,11.072725,1955
SHAPE03433,45.917137,11.071797,1956
SHAPE03433,45.91714,11.07146,1957
SHAPE03433,45.917225,11.070854,1958
SHAPE03433,45.91746,11.069663,1959
SHAPE03433,45.917515,11.06941,1960
SHAPE03433,45.91753,11.06933,1961
SHAPE03433,45.917435,11.069217,1962
SHAPE03433,45.91737,11.069123,1963
SHAPE03433,45.91727,11.069126,1964
SHAPE03433,45.91702,11.068626,1965
SHAPE03433,45.91698,11.068521,1966
SHAPE03433,45.916943,11.068385,1967
SHAPE03433,45.91692,11.068192,1968
SHAPE03433,45.916862,11.067348,1969
SHAPE03433,45.916855,11.067265,1970
SHAPE03433,45.916817,11.06703,1971
SHAPE03433,45.91683,11.06689,1972
SHAPE03433,45.916843,11.066766,1973
SHAPE03433,45.916832,11.066598,1974
SHAPE03433,45.916798,11.066442,1975
SHAPE03433,45.91677,11.066343,1976
SHAPE03433,45.916695,11.066051,1977
SHAPE03433,45.916615,11.065623,1978
SHAPE03433,45.916553,11.065395,1979
SHAPE03433,45.916553,11.065303,1980
SHAPE03433,45.916576,11.06511,1981
SHAPE03433,45.916576,11.065042,1982
SHAPE03433,45.91658,11.064858,1983
SHAPE03433,45.916653,11.063907,1984
SHAPE03433,45.916805,11.063997,1985
SHAPE03433,45.91684,11.064024,1986
SHAPE03433,45.916912,11.064075,1987
SHAPE03433,45.916977,11.064099,1988
SHAPE03433,45.917206,11.064145,1989
SHAPE03433,45.917393,11.064066,1990
SHAPE03433,45.917423,11.064053,1991
SHAPE03433,45.91773,11.063919,1992
SHAPE03433,45.91794,11.06381,1993
SHAPE03433,45.91794,11.06381,1994
SHAPE03433,45.91799,11.063782,1995
SHAPE03433,45.918163,11.063653,1996
SHAPE03433,45.918373,11.063471,1997
SHAPE03433,45.91855,11.06335,1998
SHAPE03433,45.91855,11.063392,1999
SHAPE03433,45.918674,11.0646,2000
SHAPE03433,45.918705,11.064775,2001
SHAPE03433,45.918564,11.064795,2002
SHAPE03433,45.918324,11.064816,2003
SHAPE03433,45.91813,11.06509,2004
SHAPE03433,45.91807,11.065048,2005
SHAPE03433,45.91804,11.065033,2006
SHAPE03433,45.917976,11.064961,2007
SHAPE03433,45.917927,11.064874,2008
SHAPE03433,45.917835,11.063706,2009
SHAPE03433,45.91773,11.063024,2010
SHAPE03433,45.917522,11.062218,2011
SHAPE03433,45.917347,11.061317,2012
SHAPE03433,45.91728,11.060419,2013
SHAPE03433,45.91728,11.059699,2014
SHAPE03433,45.91727,11.058777,2015
SHAPE03433,45.9173,11.058714,2016
SHAPE03433,45.917328,11.058486,2017
SHAPE03433,45.917385,11.058188,2018
SHAPE03433,45.91739,11.057884,2019
SHAPE03433,45.917408,11.057587,2020
SHAPE03433,45.917416,11.057461,2021
SHAPE03433,45.917416,11.057461,2022
SHAPE03433,45.91741,11.057196,2023
SHAPE03433,45.917404,11.05709,2024
SHAPE03433,45.917377,11.056911,2025
SHAPE03433,45.917328,11.056403,2026
SHAPE03433,45.917152,11.05515,2027
SHAPE03433,45.9171,11.054412,2028
SHAPE03433,45.91706,11.0538,2029
SHAPE03433,45.917053,11.053672,2030
SHAPE03433,45.91704,11.053502,2031
SHAPE03433,45.91703,11.05336,2032
SHAPE03433,45.916985,11.052767,2033
SHAPE03433,45.916874,11.052186,2034
SHAPE03433,45.916718,11.051579,2035
SHAPE03433,45.916546,11.050897,2036
SHAPE03433,45.916348,11.049728,2037
SHAPE03433,45.916176,11.049246,2038
SHAPE03433,45.915993,11.048925,2039
SHAPE03433,45.915714,11.048565,2040
SHAPE03433,45.915337,11.048143,2041
SHAPE03433,45.91504,11.047717,2042
SHAPE03433,45.914867,11.0474,2043
SHAPE03433,45.914665,11.046849,2044
SHAPE03433,45.914505,11.046443,2045
SHAPE03433,45.9143,11.046035,2046
SHAPE03433,45.91421,11.045952,2047
SHAPE03433,45.913666,11.045281,2048
SHAPE03433,45.91358,11.045169,2049
SHAPE03433,45.91346,11.045003,2050
SHAPE03433,45.913094,11.044569,2051
SHAPE03433,45.912983,11.044411,2052
SHAPE03433,45.912907,11.044224,2053
SHAPE03433,45.912796,11.04413,2054
SHAPE03433,45.912655,11.044089,2055
SHAPE03433,45.912464,11.043858,2056
SHAPE03433,45.912464,11.043858,2057
SHAPE03433,45.912197,11.043536,2058
SHAPE03433,45.91172,11.042875,2059
SHAPE03433,45.9115,11.042543,2060
SHAPE03433,45.9112,11.042252,2061
SHAPE03433,45.910748,11.041957,2062
SHAPE03433,45.91065,11.041893,2063
SHAPE03433,45.909985,11.041581,2064
SHAPE03433,45.909805,11.041479,2065
SHAPE03433,45.90948,11.041292,2066
SHAPE03433,45.909134,11.0411,2067
SHAPE03433,45.90889,11.04096,2068
SHAPE03433,45.908802,11.040896,2069
SHAPE03433,45.90882,11.040863,2070
SHAPE03433,45.90883,11.04081,2071
SHAPE03433,45.90883,11.040765,2072
SHAPE03433,45.908813,11.04073,2073
SHAPE03433,45.908783,11.040703,2074
SHAPE03433,45.908752,11.040693,2075
SHAPE03433,45.90857,11.04068,2076
SHAPE03433,45.908527,11.040674,2077
SHAPE03433,45.908264,11.040614,2078
SHAPE03433,45.908237,11.040614,2079
SHAPE03433,45.908207,11.040627,2080
SHAPE03433,45.908207,11.040627,2081
SHAPE03433,45.908142,11.040612,2082
SHAPE03433,45.90779,11.040419,2083
SHAPE03433,45.90772,11.04038,2084
SHAPE03433,45.907566,11.040292,2085
SHAPE03433,45.907207,11.04004,2086
SHAPE03433,45.906933,11.04009,2087
SHAPE03433,45.90688,11.040087,2088
SHAPE03433,45.906303,11.040096,2089
SHAPE03433,45.906265,11.040105,2090
SHAPE03433,45.9062,11.040121,2091
SHAPE03433,45.90606,11.040155,2092
SHAPE03433,45.905857,11.040211,2093
SHAPE03433,45.90569,11.040257,2094
SHAPE03433,45.90542,11.040331,2095
SHAPE03433,45.90443,11.040687,2096
SHAPE03433,45.904297,11.040751,2097
SHAPE03433,45.904118,11.04084,2098
SHAPE03433,45.90409,11.040818,2099
SHAPE03433,45.904057,11.040814,2100
SHAPE03433,45.90402,11.040837,2101
SHAPE03433,45.90399,11.040886,2102
SHAPE03433,45.903778,11.04093,2103
SHAPE03433,45.903656,11.040951,2104
SHAPE03433,45.902164,11.041406,2105
SHAPE03433,45.90191,11.041485,2106
SHAPE03433,45.90178,11.041521,2107
SHAPE03433,45.901737,11.041533,2108
SHAPE03433,45.90131,11.041651,2109
SHAPE03433,45.90102,11.041728,2110
SHAPE03433,45.90058,11.041845,2111
SHAPE03433,45.900555,11.041854,2112
SHAPE03433,45.900352,11.041912,2113
SHAPE03433,45.90015,11.04197,2114
SHAPE03433,45.90015,11.04197,2115
SHAPE03433,45.90011,11.041983,2116
SHAPE03433,45.899906,11.042041,2117
SHAPE03433,45.899734,11.042096,2118
SHAPE03433,45.899483,11.042162,2119
SHAPE03433,45.89927,11.042235,2120
SHAPE03433,45.898983,11.042303,2121
SHAPE03433,45.89894,11.042313,2122
SHAPE03433,45.898773,11.042297,2123
SHAPE03433,45.898766,11.042229,2124
SHAPE03433,45.898727,11.042192,2125
SHAPE03433,45.898678,11.042181,2126
SHAPE03433,45.898636,11.042188,2127
SHAPE03433,45.89861,11.042197,2128
SHAPE03433,45.898365,11.042089,2129
SHAPE03433,45.89744,11.041413,2130
SHAPE03433,45.897324,11.041326,2131
SHAPE03433,45.897186,11.041214,2132
SHAPE03433,45.89686,11.040945,2133
SHAPE03433,45.896492,11.040685,2134
SHAPE03433,45.896492,11.040685,2135
SHAPE03433,45.89642,11.040632,2136
SHAPE03433,45.896057,11.040434,2137
SHAPE03433,45.89562,11.040388,2138
SHAPE03433,45.895557,11.040381,2139
SHAPE03433,45.8955,11.040374,2140
SHAPE03433,45.89454,11.040239,2141
SHAPE03433,45.893646,11.040163,2142
SHAPE03433,45.8936,11.040163,2143
SHAPE03433,45.893436,11.040155,2144
SHAPE03433,45.893364,11.040154,2145
SHAPE03433,45.893326,11.040154,2146
SHAPE03433,45.8929,11.040123,2147
SHAPE03433,45.89268,11.040156,2148
SHAPE03433,45.892456,11.040211,2149
SHAPE03433,45.892315,11.040208,2150
SHAPE03433,45.892174,11.040204,2151
SHAPE03433,45.892006,11.040144,2152
SHAPE03433,45.891937,11.040125,2153
SHAPE03433,45.891876,11.040098,2154
SHAPE03433,45.891903,11.039939,2155
SHAPE03433,45.892033,11.039598,2156
SHAPE03433,45.892075,11.039481,2157
SHAPE03433,45.892155,11.03926,2158
SHAPE03433,45.892223,11.039063,2159
SHAPE03433,45.89223,11.039035,2160
SHAPE03433,45.892303,11.038857,2161
SHAPE03433,45.892475,11.038425,2162
SHAPE03433,45.892475,11.038425,2163
SHAPE03433,45.892628,11.038049,2164
SHAPE03433,45.892647,11.037875,2165
SHAPE03433,45.892647,11.037636,2166
SHAPE03433,45.892647,11.037525,2167
SHAPE03433,45.89231,11.03752,2168
SHAPE03433,45.891953,11.037516,2169
SHAPE03433,45.89172,11.037512,2170
SHAPE03433,45.891582,11.03751,2171
SHAPE03433,45.891254,11.037505,2172
SHAPE03433,45.891026,11.037502,2173
SHAPE03433,45.890957,11.037501,2174
SHAPE03433,45.890957,11.03744,2175
SHAPE03433,45.890965,11.036715,2176
SHAPE03433,45.890965,11.035538,2177
SHAPE03433,45.890965,11.035457,2178
SHAPE03433,45.89097,11.035336,2179
SHAPE03433,45.891056,11.034954,2180
SHAPE03433,45.89109,11.034911,2181
SHAPE03433,45.891117,11.034858,2182
SHAPE03433,45.891136,11.034796,2183
SHAPE03433,45.891144,11.034731,2184
SHAPE03433,45.891132,11.03464,2185
SHAPE03433,45.8911,11.034559,2186
SHAPE03433,45.891052,11.034497,2187
SHAPE03433,45.89103,11.034477,2188
SHAPE03433,45.891,11.034464,2189
SHAPE03433,45.89097,11.034457,2190
SHAPE03433,45.890923,11.03446,2191
SHAPE03433,45.890873,11.03448,2192
SHAPE03433,45.890797,11.034415,2193
SHAPE03433,45.890747,11.034375,2194
SHAPE03433,45.89073,11.034368,2195
SHAPE03433,45.890614,11.034236,2196
SHAPE03433,45.890522,11.03416,2197
SHAPE03433,45.89045,11.034108,2198
SHAPE03433,45.890385,11.034075,2199
SHAPE03433,45.890026,11.033966,2200
SHAPE03433,45.889984,11.033973,2201
SHAPE03433,45.889545,11.033882,2202
SHAPE03439,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE03439,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE03439,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE03439,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE03439,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE03439,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE03439,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE03439,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE03439,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE03439,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE03439,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE03439,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE03439,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE03439,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE03439,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE03439,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE03439,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE03439,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE03439,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE03439,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE03439,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE03439,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE03439,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE03439,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE03439,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE03439,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE03439,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE03439,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE03439,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE03439,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE03439,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE03439,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE03439,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE03439,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE03439,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE03439,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE03439,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE03439,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE03439,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE03439,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE03439,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE03439,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE03439,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE03439,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE03439,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE03439,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE03439,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE03439,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE03439,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE03439,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE03439,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE03439,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE03439,46.056644,11.236693,53
SHAPE03439,46.05639,11.236598,54
SHAPE03439,46.056316,11.236562,55
SHAPE03439,46.05563,11.236277,56
SHAPE03439,46.05522,11.236094,57
SHAPE03439,46.054893,11.235932,58
SHAPE03439,46.054893,11.235932,59
SHAPE03439,46.054337,11.235662,60
SHAPE03439,46.054157,11.235573,61
SHAPE03439,46.054077,11.23554,62
SHAPE03439,46.05342,11.235271,63
SHAPE03439,46.053013,11.235132,64
SHAPE03439,46.052338,11.234758,65
SHAPE03439,46.05225,11.234701,66
SHAPE03439,46.05216,11.234639,67
SHAPE03439,46.051983,11.23454,68
SHAPE03439,46.051704,11.234407,69
SHAPE03439,46.051437,11.234272,70
SHAPE03439,46.051353,11.234241,71
SHAPE03439,46.051205,11.234202,72
SHAPE03439,46.051037,11.234178,73
SHAPE03439,46.05082,11.234177,74
SHAPE03439,46.05063,11.234209,75
SHAPE03439,46.05048,11.234258,76
SHAPE03439,46.050285,11.234353,77
SHAPE03439,46.050163,11.234404,78
SHAPE03439,46.050053,11.234451,79
SHAPE03439,46.049976,11.234473,80
SHAPE03439,46.049915,11.234489,81
SHAPE03439,46.049812,11.234507,82
SHAPE03439,46.049732,11.23449,83
SHAPE03439,46.049477,11.234497,84
SHAPE03439,46.049328,11.234483,85
SHAPE03439,46.04928,11.234474,86
SHAPE03439,46.049175,11.234457,87
SHAPE03439,46.049156,11.234454,88
SHAPE03439,46.049156,11.234454,89
SHAPE03439,46.049026,11.234437,90
SHAPE03439,46.049004,11.234428,91
SHAPE03439,46.048782,11.234353,92
SHAPE03439,46.048134,11.234243,93
SHAPE03439,46.047604,11.234155,94
SHAPE03439,46.04712,11.23415,95
SHAPE03439,46.046978,11.234162,96
SHAPE03439,46.046364,11.234275,97
SHAPE03439,46.046253,11.234307,98
SHAPE03439,46.046043,11.234312,99
SHAPE03439,46.04594,11.234292,100
SHAPE03439,46.045876,11.234283,101
SHAPE03439,46.045864,11.234273,102
SHAPE03439,46.04585,11.234264,103
SHAPE03439,46.045837,11.234257,104
SHAPE03439,46.045822,11.234252,105
SHAPE03439,46.04581,11.234248,106
SHAPE03439,46.045795,11.234246,107
SHAPE03439,46.04578,11.234246,108
SHAPE03439,46.045765,11.234248,109
SHAPE03439,46.045753,11.234252,110
SHAPE03439,46.04574,11.234257,111
SHAPE03439,46.045727,11.234264,112
SHAPE03439,46.04571,11.234273,113
SHAPE03439,46.045525,11.234352,114
SHAPE03439,46.04541,11.234398,115
SHAPE03439,46.04519,11.23448,116
SHAPE03439,46.045044,11.234517,117
SHAPE03439,46.044914,11.234558,118
SHAPE03439,46.04475,11.234593,119
SHAPE03439,46.044575,11.234665,120
SHAPE03439,46.04433,11.234785,121
SHAPE03439,46.043953,11.234963,122
SHAPE03439,46.043423,11.2352,123
SHAPE03439,46.042725,11.235435,124
SHAPE03439,46.042175,11.235601,125
SHAPE03439,46.041973,11.23564,126
SHAPE03439,46.041622,11.23564,127
SHAPE03439,46.04129,11.235625,128
SHAPE03439,46.04073,11.23559,129
SHAPE03439,46.04063,11.235584,130
SHAPE03439,46.040226,11.235559,131
SHAPE03439,46.04018,11.235547,132
SHAPE03439,46.04002,11.235494,133
SHAPE03439,46.04,11.235488,134
SHAPE03439,46.039925,11.23543,135
SHAPE03439,46.039696,11.235117,136
SHAPE03439,46.03963,11.235032,137
SHAPE03439,46.039604,11.234989,138
SHAPE03439,46.039444,11.234731,139
SHAPE03439,46.038967,11.233889,140
SHAPE03439,46.038918,11.2338,141
SHAPE03439,46.038757,11.233511,142
SHAPE03439,46.038757,11.233511,143
SHAPE03439,46.037987,11.23211,144
SHAPE03439,46.0379,11.231974,145
SHAPE03439,46.03784,11.231897,146
SHAPE03439,46.037685,11.231682,147
SHAPE03439,46.03755,11.231503,148
SHAPE03439,46.036613,11.230466,149
SHAPE03439,46.03609,11.229884,150
SHAPE03439,46.03594,11.229739,151
SHAPE03439,46.03573,11.22957,152
SHAPE03439,46.035362,11.229425,153
SHAPE03439,46.035347,11.229419,154
SHAPE03439,46.03451,11.229135,155
SHAPE03439,46.03418,11.229015,156
SHAPE03439,46.0339,11.228995,157
SHAPE03439,46.03348,11.229067,158
SHAPE03439,46.03317,11.229154,159
SHAPE03439,46.033043,11.229189,160
SHAPE03439,46.03299,11.229208,161
SHAPE03439,46.032948,11.229224,162
SHAPE03439,46.03218,11.229458,163
SHAPE03439,46.031757,11.229484,164
SHAPE03439,46.031723,11.229485,165
SHAPE03439,46.030815,11.22951,166
SHAPE03439,46.030235,11.229527,167
SHAPE03439,46.03011,11.229536,168
SHAPE03439,46.02982,11.229553,169
SHAPE03439,46.029606,11.229554,170
SHAPE03439,46.029182,11.229511,171
SHAPE03439,46.028492,11.229377,172
SHAPE03439,46.028225,11.229325,173
SHAPE03439,46.02781,11.229252,174
SHAPE03439,46.02739,11.229224,175
SHAPE03439,46.027256,11.229226,176
SHAPE03439,46.027157,11.229229,177
SHAPE03439,46.02705,11.229236,178
SHAPE03439,46.026794,11.22928,179
SHAPE03439,46.026726,11.229292,180
SHAPE03439,46.026726,11.229292,181
SHAPE03439,46.02604,11.229406,182
SHAPE03439,46.02587,11.229434,183
SHAPE03439,46.025486,11.229508,184
SHAPE03439,46.02432,11.229773,185
SHAPE03439,46.023735,11.229915,186
SHAPE03439,46.02371,11.22992,187
SHAPE03439,46.021877,11.230397,188
SHAPE03439,46.020855,11.230652,189
SHAPE03439,46.020382,11.230808,190
SHAPE03439,46.020084,11.231067,191
SHAPE03439,46.019855,11.23132,192
SHAPE03439,46.019424,11.231809,193
SHAPE03439,46.01921,11.232052,194
SHAPE03439,46.018982,11.232215,195
SHAPE03439,46.01819,11.232571,196
SHAPE03439,46.018,11.232661,197
SHAPE03439,46.017834,11.232743,198
SHAPE03439,46.01754,11.232986,199
SHAPE03439,46.016956,11.23367,200
SHAPE03439,46.016624,11.234011,201
SHAPE03439,46.016373,11.2342,202
SHAPE03439,46.016373,11.2342,203
SHAPE03439,46.016098,11.234405,204
SHAPE03439,46.015713,11.234567,205
SHAPE03439,46.015015,11.234717,206
SHAPE03439,46.01438,11.234818,207
SHAPE03439,46.014088,11.234921,208
SHAPE03439,46.01381,11.235109,209
SHAPE03439,46.013226,11.235615,210
SHAPE03439,46.012917,11.235807,211
SHAPE03439,46.012802,11.235861,212
SHAPE03439,46.012,11.236086,213
SHAPE03439,46.01156,11.236297,214
SHAPE03439,46.01122,11.236466,215
SHAPE03439,46.01109,11.236535,216
SHAPE03439,46.01092,11.236576,217
SHAPE03439,46.00965,11.236808,218
SHAPE03439,46.009617,11.236818,219
SHAPE03439,46.00933,11.2369,220
SHAPE03439,46.009052,11.237102,221
SHAPE03439,46.008904,11.237249,222
SHAPE03439,46.008728,11.237426,223
SHAPE03439,46.008507,11.237792,224
SHAPE03439,46.007847,11.238823,225
SHAPE03439,46.007687,11.2391,226
SHAPE03439,46.007553,11.239439,227
SHAPE03439,46.00741,11.239985,228
SHAPE03439,46.007328,11.240264,229
SHAPE03439,46.0072,11.240459,230
SHAPE03439,46.007046,11.240614,231
SHAPE03439,46.00667,11.240942,232
SHAPE03439,46.006573,11.241025,233
SHAPE03439,46.006573,11.241025,234
SHAPE03439,46.00642,11.241141,235
SHAPE03439,46.006252,11.241266,236
SHAPE03439,46.005535,11.241706,237
SHAPE03439,46.005383,11.241797,238
SHAPE03439,46.005066,11.241928,239
SHAPE03439,46.005035,11.241911,240
SHAPE03439,46.005077,11.241698,241
SHAPE03439,46.004993,11.241664,242
SHAPE03439,46.004856,11.241584,243
SHAPE03439,46.004765,11.241471,244
SHAPE03439,46.00466,11.241388,245
SHAPE03439,46.00457,11.241343,246
SHAPE03439,46.00446,11.241103,247
SHAPE03439,46.00452,11.24105,248
SHAPE03439,46.004578,11.241031,249
SHAPE03439,46.00463,11.241055,250
SHAPE03439,46.0047,11.241041,251
SHAPE03439,46.004757,11.241028,252
SHAPE03439,46.00482,11.241062,253
SHAPE03439,46.004936,11.241084,254
SHAPE03439,46.00501,11.241028,255
SHAPE03439,46.005047,11.240932,256
SHAPE03439,46.005077,11.240803,257
SHAPE03439,46.0051,11.240685,258
SHAPE03439,46.005157,11.240526,259
SHAPE03439,46.00523,11.240344,260
SHAPE03439,46.005302,11.240128,261
SHAPE03439,46.005394,11.239936,262
SHAPE03439,46.00552,11.23971,263
SHAPE03439,46.00553,11.239613,264
SHAPE03439,46.005478,11.239595,265
SHAPE03439,46.005325,11.239701,266
SHAPE03439,46.005257,11.239788,267
SHAPE03439,46.005157,11.239848,268
SHAPE03439,46.005074,11.239861,269
SHAPE03439,46.005013,11.239842,270
SHAPE03439,46.00496,11.239703,271
SHAPE03439,46.004982,11.239542,272
SHAPE03439,46.004967,11.239403,273
SHAPE03439,46.00494,11.239285,274
SHAPE03439,46.00484,11.239242,275
SHAPE03439,46.004692,11.239231,276
SHAPE03439,46.004513,11.239231,277
SHAPE03439,46.00435,11.239184,278
SHAPE03439,46.004135,11.239154,279
SHAPE03439,46.003967,11.239072,280
SHAPE03439,46.0038,11.238842,281
SHAPE03439,46.003716,11.23873,282
SHAPE03439,46.003593,11.238441,283
SHAPE03439,46.003574,11.23839,284
SHAPE03439,46.003517,11.238191,285
SHAPE03439,46.00349,11.237992,286
SHAPE03439,46.003517,11.237844,287
SHAPE03439,46.003784,11.237291,288
SHAPE03439,46.00403,11.236727,289
SHAPE03439,46.00452,11.236209,290
SHAPE03439,46.004593,11.236054,291
SHAPE03439,46.004555,11.235913,292
SHAPE03439,46.004402,11.235883,293
SHAPE03439,46.003582,11.236017,294
SHAPE03439,46.003174,11.235733,295
SHAPE03439,46.00307,11.235565,296
SHAPE03439,46.002922,11.234822,297
SHAPE03439,46.00249,11.234586,298
SHAPE03439,46.002296,11.23441,299
SHAPE03439,46.002018,11.23416,300
SHAPE03439,46.00186,11.233982,301
SHAPE03439,46.001823,11.233831,302
SHAPE03439,46.001804,11.233673,303
SHAPE03439,46.00182,11.233439,304
SHAPE03439,46.001846,11.233282,305
SHAPE03439,46.001892,11.233115,306
SHAPE03439,46.001953,11.232949,307
SHAPE03439,46.001957,11.232866,308
SHAPE03439,46.00197,11.232604,309
SHAPE03439,46.002,11.232409,310
SHAPE03439,46.00209,11.232085,311
SHAPE03439,46.002094,11.231885,312
SHAPE03439,46.00202,11.231234,313
SHAPE03439,46.002155,11.231179,314
SHAPE03439,46.002052,11.23095,315
SHAPE03439,46.001778,11.230319,316
SHAPE03439,46.00171,11.230084,317
SHAPE03439,46.001705,11.230028,318
SHAPE03439,46.001698,11.229872,319
SHAPE03439,46.001728,11.229646,320
SHAPE03439,46.00183,11.229383,321
SHAPE03439,46.002087,11.228878,322
SHAPE03439,46.002144,11.228625,323
SHAPE03439,46.002155,11.228471,324
SHAPE03439,46.00215,11.228299,325
SHAPE03439,46.002098,11.228052,326
SHAPE03439,46.00206,11.227898,327
SHAPE03439,46.001717,11.226699,328
SHAPE03439,46.001682,11.226578,329
SHAPE03439,46.0015,11.225907,330
SHAPE03439,46.001442,11.225697,331
SHAPE03439,46.001286,11.225066,332
SHAPE03439,46.00127,11.224964,333
SHAPE03439,46.001266,11.224874,334
SHAPE03439,46.00126,11.224245,335
SHAPE03439,46.00126,11.224154,336
SHAPE03439,46.00126,11.223844,337
SHAPE03439,46.00122,11.223468,338
SHAPE03439,46.00139,11.223415,339
SHAPE03439,46.001335,11.223261,340
SHAPE03439,46.001335,11.223261,341
SHAPE03439,46.00139,11.223415,342
SHAPE03439,46.00122,11.223468,343
SHAPE03439,46.001205,11.22337,344
SHAPE03439,46.001156,11.22311,345
SHAPE03439,46.00098,11.222243,346
SHAPE03439,46.00092,11.221938,347
SHAPE03439,46.00062,11.220345,348
SHAPE03439,46.000473,11.219581,349
SHAPE03439,46.000362,11.219024,350
SHAPE03439,46.000313,11.218755,351
SHAPE03439,46.00028,11.218453,352
SHAPE03439,46.000282,11.218106,353
SHAPE03439,46.000298,11.217735,354
SHAPE03439,46.00039,11.216961,355
SHAPE03439,46.000504,11.216051,356
SHAPE03439,46.000504,11.216051,357
SHAPE03439,46.000664,11.214813,358
SHAPE03439,46.0009,11.212971,359
SHAPE03439,46.000946,11.212339,360
SHAPE03439,46.000935,11.211897,361
SHAPE03439,46.000854,11.211075,362
SHAPE03439,46.000633,11.209121,363
SHAPE03439,46.000458,11.20714,364
SHAPE03439,46.000275,11.205491,365
SHAPE03439,46.000175,11.204699,366
SHAPE03439,46.000156,11.204545,367
SHAPE03439,46.00015,11.204487,368
SHAPE03439,46.00013,11.204308,369
SHAPE03439,46.000134,11.204038,370
SHAPE03439,46.000145,11.203859,371
SHAPE03439,46.00018,11.203798,372
SHAPE03439,46.000202,11.203725,373
SHAPE03439,46.00021,11.203645,374
SHAPE03439,46.000202,11.203566,375
SHAPE03439,46.000175,11.203494,376
SHAPE03439,46.00026,11.203052,377
SHAPE03439,46.000362,11.202749,378
SHAPE03439,46.000687,11.202024,379
SHAPE03439,46.001076,11.201225,380
SHAPE03439,46.001232,11.20098,381
SHAPE03439,46.001396,11.200788,382
SHAPE03439,46.00179,11.200417,383
SHAPE03439,46.001987,11.200268,384
SHAPE03439,46.002224,11.200072,385
SHAPE03439,46.002377,11.199877,386
SHAPE03439,46.002502,11.199695,387
SHAPE03439,46.002594,11.199546,388
SHAPE03439,46.002644,11.199448,389
SHAPE03439,46.002712,11.199254,390
SHAPE03439,46.002766,11.198977,391
SHAPE03439,46.002773,11.19894,392
SHAPE03439,46.002777,11.198932,393
SHAPE03439,46.0029,11.198256,394
SHAPE03439,46.00295,11.198033,395
SHAPE03439,46.00303,11.197815,396
SHAPE03439,46.003147,11.197573,397
SHAPE03439,46.003345,11.197161,398
SHAPE03439,46.003567,11.196722,399
SHAPE03439,46.003677,11.196532,400
SHAPE03439,46.003857,11.196237,401
SHAPE03439,46.00384,11.196115,402
SHAPE03439,46.00389,11.195963,403
SHAPE03439,46.00393,11.195907,404
SHAPE03443,46.03234,11.216974,1
SHAPE03443,46.03239,11.216964,2
SHAPE03443,46.032436,11.216954,3
SHAPE03443,46.032543,11.216946,4
SHAPE03443,46.03265,11.216897,5
SHAPE03443,46.032738,11.216813,6
SHAPE03443,46.03282,11.216739,7
SHAPE03443,46.03292,11.216712,8
SHAPE03443,46.033054,11.216719,9
SHAPE03443,46.033382,11.216735,10
SHAPE03443,46.03373,11.216723,11
SHAPE03443,46.03395,11.216777,12
SHAPE03443,46.03437,11.216685,13
SHAPE03443,46.034924,11.21617,14
SHAPE03443,46.03505,11.216084,15
SHAPE03443,46.035145,11.216144,16
SHAPE03443,46.03519,11.21624,17
SHAPE03443,46.035187,11.216497,18
SHAPE03443,46.035152,11.216616,19
SHAPE03443,46.035156,11.216889,20
SHAPE03443,46.035023,11.21713,21
SHAPE03443,46.03482,11.217496,22
SHAPE03443,46.03482,11.217496,23
SHAPE03443,46.034805,11.217521,24
SHAPE03443,46.03473,11.217662,25
SHAPE03443,46.034645,11.21785,26
SHAPE03443,46.034363,11.218204,27
SHAPE03443,46.0343,11.218277,28
SHAPE03443,46.03429,11.218355,29
SHAPE03443,46.034332,11.218444,30
SHAPE03443,46.034386,11.218606,31
SHAPE03443,46.03449,11.218987,32
SHAPE03443,46.034504,11.219026,33
SHAPE03443,46.03457,11.219173,34
SHAPE03443,46.03471,11.219364,35
SHAPE03443,46.034855,11.219529,36
SHAPE03443,46.034897,11.219607,37
SHAPE03443,46.035072,11.219656,38
SHAPE03443,46.035217,11.21969,39
SHAPE03443,46.035507,11.21978,40
SHAPE03443,46.035625,11.219828,41
SHAPE03443,46.035664,11.219836,42
SHAPE03443,46.035713,11.219846,43
SHAPE03443,46.03554,11.22004,44
SHAPE03443,46.035336,11.220205,45
SHAPE03443,46.03518,11.220305,46
SHAPE03443,46.03518,11.220305,47
SHAPE03443,46.035336,11.220205,48
SHAPE03443,46.03554,11.22004,49
SHAPE03443,46.035713,11.219846,50
SHAPE03443,46.03586,11.219723,51
SHAPE03443,46.035896,11.219689,52
SHAPE03443,46.03602,11.219579,53
SHAPE03443,46.036102,11.219534,54
SHAPE03443,46.036175,11.219491,55
SHAPE03443,46.03633,11.219639,56
SHAPE03443,46.036503,11.21976,57
SHAPE03443,46.036694,11.219805,58
SHAPE03443,46.03704,11.220018,59
SHAPE03443,46.03722,11.220067,60
SHAPE03443,46.037354,11.220076,61
SHAPE03443,46.037663,11.220017,62
SHAPE03443,46.03772,11.220047,63
SHAPE03443,46.03786,11.220188,64
SHAPE03443,46.038223,11.220257,65
SHAPE03443,46.038555,11.220225,66
SHAPE03443,46.03888,11.22009,67
SHAPE03443,46.038986,11.220005,68
SHAPE03443,46.038986,11.220005,69
SHAPE03443,46.039093,11.219918,70
SHAPE03443,46.03929,11.219834,71
SHAPE03443,46.039577,11.219758,72
SHAPE03443,46.03993,11.219728,73
SHAPE03443,46.04017,11.219721,74
SHAPE03443,46.040485,11.219605,75
SHAPE03443,46.04061,11.219582,76
SHAPE03443,46.04078,11.219549,77
SHAPE03443,46.04098,11.219548,78
SHAPE03443,46.041073,11.219581,79
SHAPE03443,46.04119,11.219592,80
SHAPE03443,46.041504,11.219598,81
SHAPE03443,46.04164,11.219581,82
SHAPE03443,46.041985,11.219564,83
SHAPE03443,46.042183,11.219475,84
SHAPE03443,46.042427,11.219296,85
SHAPE03443,46.04252,11.219265,86
SHAPE03443,46.042603,11.219259,87
SHAPE03443,46.04311,11.219344,88
SHAPE03443,46.043186,11.219365,89
SHAPE03443,46.0433,11.219391,90
SHAPE03443,46.04341,11.219419,91
SHAPE03443,46.04349,11.219438,92
SHAPE03443,46.04358,11.219447,93
SHAPE03443,46.043716,11.219427,94
SHAPE03443,46.043835,11.219385,95
SHAPE03443,46.04396,11.219314,96
SHAPE03443,46.04413,11.219206,97
SHAPE03443,46.044273,11.219091,98
SHAPE03443,46.044403,11.219014,99
SHAPE03443,46.04483,11.218788,100
SHAPE03443,46.04497,11.218714,101
SHAPE03443,46.045296,11.218456,102
SHAPE03443,46.04546,11.218349,103
SHAPE03443,46.045555,11.218312,104
SHAPE03443,46.04564,11.218301,105
SHAPE03443,46.045723,11.218312,106
SHAPE03443,46.045837,11.218307,107
SHAPE03443,46.04598,11.218288,108
SHAPE03443,46.046143,11.218265,109
SHAPE03443,46.046535,11.218235,110
SHAPE03443,46.04669,11.218223,111
SHAPE03443,46.04688,11.21827,112
SHAPE03443,46.046967,11.218294,113
SHAPE03443,46.047066,11.218306,114
SHAPE03443,46.047188,11.218307,115
SHAPE03443,46.04737,11.218322,116
SHAPE03443,46.047565,11.218351,117
SHAPE03443,46.04764,11.21836,118
SHAPE03443,46.047775,11.218433,119
SHAPE03443,46.047844,11.218547,120
SHAPE03443,46.047894,11.218652,121
SHAPE03443,46.047924,11.218729,122
SHAPE03443,46.047924,11.218729,123
SHAPE03443,46.047947,11.218785,124
SHAPE03443,46.04801,11.218904,125
SHAPE03443,46.0481,11.219103,126
SHAPE03443,46.048122,11.219158,127
SHAPE03443,46.04826,11.219447,128
SHAPE03443,46.048325,11.219648,129
SHAPE03443,46.0484,11.219918,130
SHAPE03443,46.048454,11.2202,131
SHAPE03443,46.04852,11.220424,132
SHAPE03443,46.048588,11.220621,133
SHAPE03443,46.048813,11.220963,134
SHAPE03443,46.048904,11.221279,135
SHAPE03443,46.048954,11.221581,136
SHAPE03443,46.048985,11.221683,137
SHAPE03443,46.049023,11.221801,138
SHAPE03443,46.0492,11.222301,139
SHAPE03443,46.049248,11.222367,140
SHAPE03443,46.049297,11.22244,141
SHAPE03443,46.049465,11.222562,142
SHAPE03443,46.049625,11.222554,143
SHAPE03443,46.049763,11.222545,144
SHAPE03443,46.04979,11.222543,145
SHAPE03443,46.049847,11.222606,146
SHAPE03443,46.049892,11.222673,147
SHAPE03443,46.049942,11.222873,148
SHAPE03443,46.04999,11.223011,149
SHAPE03443,46.05005,11.223027,150
SHAPE03443,46.050457,11.223009,151
SHAPE03443,46.05056,11.223101,152
SHAPE03443,46.05063,11.223136,153
SHAPE03443,46.050694,11.223128,154
SHAPE03443,46.050816,11.223099,155
SHAPE03443,46.05099,11.223087,156
SHAPE03443,46.051037,11.223122,157
SHAPE03443,46.05104,11.223308,158
SHAPE03443,46.05104,11.223431,159
SHAPE03443,46.051098,11.223544,160
SHAPE03443,46.051098,11.223544,161
SHAPE03443,46.051105,11.223563,162
SHAPE03443,46.051136,11.223625,163
SHAPE03443,46.05119,11.223758,164
SHAPE03443,46.05123,11.223948,165
SHAPE03443,46.051292,11.22403,166
SHAPE03443,46.051403,11.22405,167
SHAPE03443,46.051517,11.224037,168
SHAPE03443,46.05162,11.224032,169
SHAPE03443,46.051704,11.224025,170
SHAPE03443,46.05181,11.224032,171
SHAPE03443,46.05199,11.224072,172
SHAPE03443,46.052055,11.224137,173
SHAPE03443,46.052105,11.224287,174
SHAPE03443,46.05213,11.224427,175
SHAPE03443,46.052124,11.224542,176
SHAPE03443,46.05211,11.224914,177
SHAPE03443,46.052128,11.225178,178
SHAPE03443,46.052177,11.225348,179
SHAPE03443,46.052288,11.225595,180
SHAPE03443,46.0523,11.22562,181
SHAPE03443,46.052353,11.225748,182
SHAPE03443,46.052456,11.225989,183
SHAPE03443,46.052677,11.226537,184
SHAPE03443,46.0527,11.226599,185
SHAPE03443,46.05281,11.226866,186
SHAPE03443,46.052856,11.226975,187
SHAPE03443,46.0533,11.228065,188
SHAPE03443,46.0537,11.229167,189
SHAPE03443,46.054207,11.230501,190
SHAPE03443,46.05425,11.230613,191
SHAPE03443,46.05425,11.230613,192
SHAPE03443,46.054775,11.232028,193
SHAPE03443,46.0549,11.232441,194
SHAPE03443,46.054913,11.232498,195
SHAPE03443,46.054924,11.232547,196
SHAPE03443,46.05496,11.232709,197
SHAPE03443,46.055,11.232909,198
SHAPE03443,46.055042,11.23311,199
SHAPE03443,46.055084,11.233327,200
SHAPE03443,46.055225,11.233903,201
SHAPE03443,46.055378,11.234495,202
SHAPE03443,46.05547,11.234859,203
SHAPE03443,46.055553,11.235115,204
SHAPE03443,46.055676,11.235338,205
SHAPE03443,46.055824,11.235539,206
SHAPE03443,46.056046,11.235722,207
SHAPE03443,46.0562,11.235871,208
SHAPE03443,46.056274,11.23601,209
SHAPE03443,46.0563,11.23608,210
SHAPE03443,46.056316,11.236132,211
SHAPE03443,46.056366,11.236283,212
SHAPE03443,46.056374,11.236348,213
SHAPE03443,46.056374,11.2364,214
SHAPE03443,46.05635,11.236456,215
SHAPE03443,46.05633,11.236503,216
SHAPE03443,46.056316,11.236562,217
SHAPE03443,46.05639,11.236598,218
SHAPE03443,46.056644,11.236693,219
SHAPE03443,46.056866,11.236842,220
SHAPE03443,46.056877,11.236851,221
SHAPE03443,46.056923,11.236879,222
SHAPE03443,46.056976,11.236924,223
SHAPE03443,46.057022,11.236978,224
SHAPE03443,46.057056,11.237042,225
SHAPE03443,46.057056,11.237133,226
SHAPE03443,46.057076,11.237195,227
SHAPE03443,46.057125,11.237253,228
SHAPE03443,46.05719,11.237283,229
SHAPE03443,46.057278,11.237313,230
SHAPE03443,46.057354,11.237314,231
SHAPE03443,46.057407,11.237292,232
SHAPE03443,46.057434,11.237254,233
SHAPE03443,46.057533,11.237222,234
SHAPE03443,46.0578,11.237219,235
SHAPE03443,46.057674,11.237181,236
SHAPE03443,46.057674,11.237181,237
SHAPE03443,46.05754,11.237141,238
SHAPE03443,46.05744,11.237107,239
SHAPE03443,46.057407,11.237048,240
SHAPE03443,46.05735,11.237004,241
SHAPE03443,46.057186,11.236938,242
SHAPE03443,46.05714,11.236938,243
SHAPE03443,46.057106,11.236957,244
SHAPE03443,46.05708,11.23699,245
SHAPE03443,46.057056,11.237042,246
SHAPE03443,46.057056,11.237133,247
SHAPE03443,46.057076,11.237195,248
SHAPE03443,46.057125,11.237253,249
SHAPE03443,46.05719,11.237283,250
SHAPE03443,46.057278,11.237313,251
SHAPE03443,46.057354,11.237314,252
SHAPE03443,46.057407,11.237292,253
SHAPE03443,46.057434,11.237254,254
SHAPE03443,46.057533,11.237222,255
SHAPE03443,46.0578,11.237219,256
SHAPE03443,46.05864,11.237212,257
SHAPE03443,46.058964,11.23721,258
SHAPE03443,46.059723,11.237227,259
SHAPE03443,46.06057,11.237233,260
SHAPE03443,46.060837,11.237235,261
SHAPE03443,46.06098,11.237466,262
SHAPE03443,46.061012,11.237514,263
SHAPE03443,46.06112,11.23765,264
SHAPE03443,46.061317,11.237888,265
SHAPE03443,46.061382,11.237781,266
SHAPE03443,46.061466,11.237639,267
SHAPE03443,46.061512,11.237565,268
SHAPE03443,46.061512,11.237565,269
SHAPE03443,46.061577,11.237457,270
SHAPE03443,46.06161,11.237409,271
SHAPE03443,46.061707,11.237317,272
SHAPE03443,46.061752,11.237318,273
SHAPE03443,46.061783,11.237307,274
SHAPE03443,46.06181,11.237285,275
SHAPE03443,46.061832,11.237254,276
SHAPE03443,46.06185,11.237218,277
SHAPE03443,46.061863,11.237166,278
SHAPE03443,46.061867,11.237108,279
SHAPE03443,46.061855,11.23706,280
SHAPE03443,46.06184,11.237015,281
SHAPE03443,46.061855,11.236913,282
SHAPE03443,46.061916,11.236677,283
SHAPE03443,46.061943,11.236605,284
SHAPE03443,46.06198,11.236499,285
SHAPE03443,46.06204,11.236337,286
SHAPE03443,46.062084,11.236208,287
SHAPE03443,46.06219,11.235899,288
SHAPE03443,46.062466,11.235072,289
SHAPE03443,46.062614,11.234642,290
SHAPE03443,46.062653,11.234532,291
SHAPE03443,46.062893,11.233699,292
SHAPE03443,46.063007,11.233336,293
SHAPE03443,46.063038,11.233221,294
SHAPE03443,46.06321,11.232631,295
SHAPE03443,46.063293,11.232301,296
SHAPE03443,46.06335,11.232156,297
SHAPE03443,46.063374,11.232106,298
SHAPE03443,46.063488,11.231814,299
SHAPE03443,46.06353,11.231704,300
SHAPE03443,46.06362,11.231513,301
SHAPE03446,46.00042,10.857011,1
SHAPE03446,46.000404,10.85694,2
SHAPE03446,46.00031,10.856465,3
SHAPE03446,46.000267,10.856263,4
SHAPE03446,46.000244,10.856153,5
SHAPE03446,46.00016,10.855988,6
SHAPE03446,46.000175,10.855686,7
SHAPE03446,46.00018,10.855614,8
SHAPE03446,46.00017,10.855256,9
SHAPE03446,46.000156,10.855172,10
SHAPE03446,46.000114,10.854904,11
SHAPE03446,46.000027,10.854386,12
SHAPE03446,45.99986,10.85341,13
SHAPE03446,45.999653,10.852365,14
SHAPE03446,45.999653,10.852365,15
SHAPE03446,45.99959,10.852054,16
SHAPE03446,45.99947,10.851241,17
SHAPE03446,45.99942,10.850954,18
SHAPE03446,45.999413,10.850797,19
SHAPE03446,45.999428,10.850688,20
SHAPE03446,45.99943,10.850644,21
SHAPE03446,45.99967,10.849918,22
SHAPE03446,45.99968,10.849805,23
SHAPE03446,45.999676,10.849692,24
SHAPE03446,45.999664,10.849565,25
SHAPE03446,45.99963,10.84944,26
SHAPE03446,45.999615,10.849333,27
SHAPE03446,45.9991,10.84674,28
SHAPE03446,45.99907,10.846539,29
SHAPE03446,45.999065,10.846236,30
SHAPE03446,45.99906,10.84606,31
SHAPE03446,45.999065,10.846002,32
SHAPE03446,45.99908,10.845943,33
SHAPE03446,45.999096,10.845895,34
SHAPE03446,45.99913,10.845848,35
SHAPE03446,45.99916,10.845819,36
SHAPE03446,45.9992,10.845811,37
SHAPE03446,45.99923,10.845819,38
SHAPE03446,45.999374,10.845907,39
SHAPE03446,45.99954,10.846039,40
SHAPE03446,45.999683,10.846154,41
SHAPE03446,45.999683,10.846154,42
SHAPE03446,45.99986,10.846295,43
SHAPE03446,46.000015,10.846354,44
SHAPE03446,46.00049,10.846319,45
SHAPE03446,46.001266,10.846204,46
SHAPE03446,46.001385,10.846263,47
SHAPE03446,46.001495,10.84629,48
SHAPE03446,46.001545,10.846243,49
SHAPE03446,46.001614,10.846112,50
SHAPE03446,46.00141,10.845996,51
SHAPE03446,45.999893,10.845124,52
SHAPE03446,45.999607,10.844959,53
SHAPE03446,45.99803,10.843708,54
SHAPE03446,45.99758,10.843349,55
SHAPE03446,45.996906,10.842813,56
SHAPE03446,45.996662,10.842574,57
SHAPE03446,45.99655,10.842421,58
SHAPE03446,45.99648,10.842257,59
SHAPE03446,45.996418,10.842001,60
SHAPE03446,45.996414,10.841985,61
SHAPE03446,45.996384,10.841721,62
SHAPE03446,45.99634,10.841353,63
SHAPE03446,45.9963,10.841003,64
SHAPE03446,45.99623,10.840725,65
SHAPE03446,45.996483,10.840868,66
SHAPE03446,45.99673,10.840922,67
SHAPE03446,45.996883,10.840895,68
SHAPE03446,45.99694,10.840865,69
SHAPE03446,45.99694,10.840865,70
SHAPE03446,45.997,10.840832,71
SHAPE03446,45.99726,10.840694,72
SHAPE03446,45.997654,10.840446,73
SHAPE03446,45.99803,10.840162,74
SHAPE03446,45.998344,10.839977,75
SHAPE03446,45.998455,10.839953,76
SHAPE03446,45.99861,10.83994,77
SHAPE03446,45.99881,10.839958,78
SHAPE03446,45.999214,10.840061,79
SHAPE03446,45.99949,10.84015,80
SHAPE03446,45.999535,10.840168,81
SHAPE03446,45.999664,10.840218,82
SHAPE03446,45.999966,10.840302,83
SHAPE03446,46.00006,10.840358,84
SHAPE03446,46.000214,10.84045,85
SHAPE03446,46.00073,10.840749,86
SHAPE03446,46.000908,10.840853,87
SHAPE03446,46.000973,10.84089,88
SHAPE03446,46.001232,10.841021,89
SHAPE03446,46.001293,10.84105,90
SHAPE03446,46.001293,10.84105,91
SHAPE03446,46.001457,10.841131,92
SHAPE03446,46.001564,10.841186,93
SHAPE03446,46.001667,10.841229,94
SHAPE03446,46.001717,10.84125,95
SHAPE03446,46.00175,10.841267,96
SHAPE03446,46.001778,10.841278,97
SHAPE03446,46.001877,10.841319,98
SHAPE03446,46.00209,10.841409,99
SHAPE03446,46.002193,10.841453,100
SHAPE03446,46.002277,10.841487,101
SHAPE03446,46.002335,10.841508,102
SHAPE03446,46.00256,10.841578,103
SHAPE03446,46.002705,10.841624,104
SHAPE03446,46.002735,10.841635,105
SHAPE03446,46.00288,10.841681,106
SHAPE03446,46.002934,10.841699,107
SHAPE03446,46.003082,10.841744,108
SHAPE03446,46.003273,10.841804,109
SHAPE03446,46.003407,10.841846,110
SHAPE03446,46.003517,10.841879,111
SHAPE03446,46.003635,10.841922,112
SHAPE03446,46.00399,10.842031,113
SHAPE03446,46.004044,10.842049,114
SHAPE03446,46.004086,10.842063,115
SHAPE03446,46.004276,10.842125,116
SHAPE03446,46.004276,10.842125,117
SHAPE03446,46.004086,10.842063,118
SHAPE03446,46.004044,10.842049,119
SHAPE03446,46.00399,10.842031,120
SHAPE03446,46.003635,10.841922,121
SHAPE03446,46.003635,10.842162,122
SHAPE03446,46.00363,10.842203,123
SHAPE03446,46.003624,10.84224,124
SHAPE03446,46.003586,10.842383,125
SHAPE03446,46.003574,10.842414,126
SHAPE03446,46.003555,10.842444,127
SHAPE03446,46.00339,10.842694,128
SHAPE03446,46.00318,10.843014,129
SHAPE03446,46.003048,10.843221,130
SHAPE03446,46.003036,10.843235,131
SHAPE03446,46.003017,10.843286,132
SHAPE03446,46.00301,10.843336,133
SHAPE03446,46.003006,10.843349,134
SHAPE03446,46.003,10.843413,135
SHAPE03446,46.002995,10.843521,136
SHAPE03446,46.003,10.84363,137
SHAPE03446,46.00301,10.843703,138
SHAPE03446,46.00303,10.843755,139
SHAPE03446,46.00305,10.843799,140
SHAPE03446,46.003036,10.843824,141
SHAPE03446,46.00302,10.843863,142
SHAPE03446,46.002995,10.843932,143
SHAPE03446,46.002975,10.843986,144
SHAPE03446,46.002934,10.844151,145
SHAPE03446,46.00289,10.844538,146
SHAPE03446,46.002823,10.845067,147
SHAPE03446,46.002796,10.845169,148
SHAPE03446,46.002773,10.845254,149
SHAPE03446,46.00274,10.845346,150
SHAPE03446,46.002697,10.845436,151
SHAPE03446,46.0026,10.845551,152
SHAPE03446,46.00249,10.845659,153
SHAPE03446,46.00235,10.845751,154
SHAPE03446,46.002243,10.845817,155
SHAPE03446,46.002243,10.845817,156
SHAPE03446,46.002132,10.845885,157
SHAPE03446,46.001972,10.845951,158
SHAPE03446,46.001884,10.845984,159
SHAPE03446,46.00181,10.846008,160
SHAPE03446,46.001778,10.846053,161
SHAPE03446,46.001755,10.846093,162
SHAPE03446,46.00173,10.846174,163
SHAPE03446,46.001804,10.846221,164
SHAPE03446,46.001984,10.84632,165
SHAPE03446,46.002888,10.846846,166
SHAPE03446,46.002945,10.846881,167
SHAPE03446,46.003445,10.847193,168
SHAPE03446,46.004192,10.847655,169
SHAPE03446,46.005604,10.848338,170
SHAPE03446,46.006393,10.848761,171
SHAPE03446,46.00699,10.849043,172
SHAPE03446,46.00732,10.849201,173
SHAPE03446,46.00737,10.849216,174
SHAPE03446,46.00737,10.849216,175
SHAPE03446,46.007824,10.849351,176
SHAPE03446,46.007965,10.849474,177
SHAPE03446,46.00809,10.849656,178
SHAPE03446,46.008167,10.84981,179
SHAPE03446,46.008198,10.84991,180
SHAPE03446,46.008194,10.850023,181
SHAPE03446,46.00818,10.850086,182
SHAPE03446,46.0081,10.850423,183
SHAPE03446,46.00805,10.850629,184
SHAPE03446,46.008034,10.85078,185
SHAPE03446,46.008053,10.850913,186
SHAPE03446,46.008102,10.851071,187
SHAPE03446,46.00822,10.851216,188
SHAPE03446,46.009315,10.852057,189
SHAPE03446,46.00967,10.852331,190
SHAPE03446,46.00976,10.852416,191
SHAPE03446,46.010174,10.852916,192
SHAPE03446,46.010998,10.854011,193
SHAPE03446,46.011097,10.854192,194
SHAPE03446,46.01114,10.85433,195
SHAPE03446,46.011158,10.854514,196
SHAPE03446,46.01114,10.854737,197
SHAPE03446,46.011124,10.854882,198
SHAPE03446,46.01113,10.855019,199
SHAPE03446,46.01116,10.855118,200
SHAPE03446,46.0112,10.855183,201
SHAPE03446,46.011246,10.855225,202
SHAPE03446,46.011307,10.85526,203
SHAPE03446,46.01138,10.855283,204
SHAPE03446,46.011543,10.855299,205
SHAPE03446,46.013172,10.855273,206
SHAPE03446,46.013294,10.855247,207
SHAPE03446,46.014126,10.854926,208
SHAPE03446,46.01422,10.854918,209
SHAPE03446,46.01428,10.854934,210
SHAPE03446,46.01433,10.854975,211
SHAPE03446,46.014374,10.855061,212
SHAPE03446,46.014397,10.855191,213
SHAPE03446,46.014393,10.855269,214
SHAPE03446,46.014366,10.855365,215
SHAPE03446,46.01349,10.857364,216
SHAPE03446,46.013264,10.857879,217
SHAPE03446,46.013046,10.858375,218
SHAPE03446,46.012993,10.858492,219
SHAPE03446,46.012463,10.859696,220
SHAPE03446,46.012356,10.859886,221
SHAPE03446,46.012234,10.860047,222
SHAPE03446,46.012074,10.860209,223
SHAPE03446,46.011833,10.860389,224
SHAPE03446,46.011787,10.860455,225
SHAPE03446,46.01175,10.860518,226
SHAPE03446,46.01175,10.860518,227
SHAPE03446,46.011364,10.861303,228
SHAPE03446,46.01135,10.861367,229
SHAPE03446,46.01134,10.861451,230
SHAPE03446,46.011333,10.861569,231
SHAPE03446,46.011337,10.86167,232
SHAPE03446,46.01134,10.861692,233
SHAPE03446,46.011368,10.861905,234
SHAPE03446,46.011513,10.863039,235
SHAPE03446,46.0116,10.863713,236
SHAPE03446,46.01163,10.863932,237
SHAPE03446,46.011646,10.864053,238
SHAPE03446,46.01167,10.864174,239
SHAPE03446,46.011726,10.864316,240
SHAPE03446,46.011803,10.864445,241
SHAPE03446,46.012142,10.864926,242
SHAPE03446,46.012157,10.864946,243
SHAPE03446,46.01222,10.865051,244
SHAPE03446,46.01229,10.865205,245
SHAPE03446,46.01265,10.866142,246
SHAPE03446,46.012684,10.866272,247
SHAPE03446,46.012802,10.866697,248
SHAPE03446,46.013084,10.867719,249
SHAPE03446,46.01319,10.868167,250
SHAPE03446,46.0132,10.868382,251
SHAPE03446,46.01322,10.868726,252
SHAPE03446,46.013176,10.869073,253
SHAPE03446,46.013176,10.869073,254
SHAPE03446,46.01322,10.868726,255
SHAPE03446,46.0132,10.868382,256
SHAPE03446,46.01319,10.868167,257
SHAPE03446,46.013367,10.86792,258
SHAPE03446,46.01403,10.867494,259
SHAPE03446,46.014046,10.867483,260
SHAPE03446,46.014206,10.867401,261
SHAPE03446,46.014473,10.867341,262
SHAPE03446,46.01457,10.867331,263
SHAPE03446,46.01485,10.867333,264
SHAPE03446,46.01503,10.867323,265
SHAPE03446,46.015137,10.8673,266
SHAPE03446,46.01523,10.867274,267
SHAPE03446,46.015526,10.867179,268
SHAPE03446,46.01585,10.867,269
SHAPE03446,46.01599,10.866941,270
SHAPE03446,46.01609,10.866939,271
SHAPE03446,46.016212,10.866983,272
SHAPE03446,46.016285,10.867036,273
SHAPE03446,46.016403,10.867137,274
SHAPE03446,46.01664,10.867395,275
SHAPE03446,46.016685,10.867446,276
SHAPE03446,46.01692,10.867702,277
SHAPE03446,46.01721,10.868001,278
SHAPE03446,46.01734,10.86808,279
SHAPE03446,46.01748,10.868127,280
SHAPE03446,46.0176,10.86816,281
SHAPE03446,46.018707,10.868237,282
SHAPE03446,46.018974,10.868233,283
SHAPE03446,46.019264,10.868176,284
SHAPE03446,46.019493,10.868075,285
SHAPE03446,46.020428,10.867506,286
SHAPE03446,46.020626,10.867374,287
SHAPE03446,46.02079,10.867272,288
SHAPE03446,46.020924,10.867192,289
SHAPE03446,46.020992,10.867149,290
SHAPE03446,46.02144,10.866915,291
SHAPE03446,46.02157,10.866846,292
SHAPE03446,46.02157,10.866846,293
SHAPE03446,46.0216,10.866831,294
SHAPE03446,46.021633,10.866817,295
SHAPE03446,46.02183,10.866738,296
SHAPE03446,46.022144,10.866572,297
SHAPE03446,46.023705,10.865774,298
SHAPE03446,46.023705,10.865774,299
SHAPE03446,46.02376,10.865746,300
SHAPE03446,46.023914,10.865669,301
SHAPE03446,46.023937,10.865649,302
SHAPE03446,46.024014,10.865584,303
SHAPE03446,46.024265,10.865278,304
SHAPE03446,46.024338,10.865192,305
SHAPE03446,46.02444,10.865091,306
SHAPE03446,46.024517,10.865074,307
SHAPE03446,46.024586,10.865089,308
SHAPE03446,46.024654,10.86512,309
SHAPE03446,46.02485,10.86527,310
SHAPE03446,46.02514,10.865571,311
SHAPE03446,46.02547,10.865921,312
SHAPE03446,46.026226,10.866844,313
SHAPE03446,46.026615,10.867361,314
SHAPE03446,46.02683,10.867705,315
SHAPE03446,46.02696,10.867858,316
SHAPE03446,46.027092,10.867949,317
SHAPE03446,46.02718,10.867995,318
SHAPE03446,46.02718,10.867995,319
SHAPE03446,46.027256,10.868035,320
SHAPE03446,46.027576,10.86815,321
SHAPE03446,46.0276,10.86815,322
SHAPE03446,46.02775,10.868148,323
SHAPE03446,46.02815,10.867958,324
SHAPE03446,46.02825,10.867918,325
SHAPE03446,46.02836,10.867906,326
SHAPE03446,46.02846,10.867909,327
SHAPE03446,46.028496,10.867914,328
SHAPE03446,46.02867,10.867967,329
SHAPE03446,46.028866,10.86807,330
SHAPE03446,46.029083,10.868201,331
SHAPE03446,46.029114,10.868209,332
SHAPE03446,46.029137,10.868206,333
SHAPE03446,46.02916,10.868193,334
SHAPE03446,46.02918,10.868159,335
SHAPE03446,46.02918,10.868118,336
SHAPE03446,46.029175,10.868091,337
SHAPE03446,46.029163,10.868065,338
SHAPE03446,46.02915,10.868043,339
SHAPE03446,46.02912,10.868015,340
SHAPE03446,46.028786,10.867739,341
SHAPE03446,46.028656,10.867632,342
SHAPE03446,46.02857,10.867529,343
SHAPE03446,46.028465,10.86738,344
SHAPE03446,46.02838,10.867231,345
SHAPE03446,46.028336,10.867087,346
SHAPE03446,46.028294,10.866898,347
SHAPE03446,46.02818,10.865972,348
SHAPE03446,46.02809,10.86556,349
SHAPE03446,46.028072,10.865425,350
SHAPE03446,46.028072,10.865374,351
SHAPE03446,46.02809,10.865323,352
SHAPE03446,46.02813,10.865296,353
SHAPE03446,46.028168,10.865298,354
SHAPE03446,46.028206,10.865315,355
SHAPE03446,46.02852,10.865715,356
SHAPE03446,46.028584,10.865796,357
SHAPE03446,46.028957,10.866306,358
SHAPE03446,46.029106,10.866519,359
SHAPE03446,46.02973,10.867435,360
SHAPE03446,46.02982,10.867557,361
SHAPE03446,46.0299,10.867709,362
SHAPE03446,46.02996,10.867868,363
SHAPE03446,46.02999,10.868024,364
SHAPE03446,46.03002,10.868237,365
SHAPE03446,46.03006,10.868606,366
SHAPE03446,46.030075,10.86884,367
SHAPE03446,46.030087,10.869156,368
SHAPE03446,46.030113,10.869235,369
SHAPE03446,46.03015,10.869266,370
SHAPE03446,46.030193,10.869283,371
SHAPE03446,46.030243,10.869267,372
SHAPE03446,46.030277,10.869247,373
SHAPE03446,46.030304,10.869184,374
SHAPE03446,46.030308,10.869117,375
SHAPE03446,46.0303,10.869041,376
SHAPE03446,46.03025,10.86882,377
SHAPE03446,46.03023,10.868724,378
SHAPE03446,46.03024,10.868625,379
SHAPE03446,46.030243,10.868551,380
SHAPE03446,46.030262,10.868491,381
SHAPE03446,46.030304,10.868431,382
SHAPE03446,46.030365,10.868378,383
SHAPE03446,46.03041,10.868371,384
SHAPE03446,46.03047,10.868387,385
SHAPE03446,46.030552,10.868419,386
SHAPE03446,46.031017,10.868593,387
SHAPE03446,46.031033,10.868598,388
SHAPE03446,46.03125,10.868687,389
SHAPE03446,46.031265,10.868692,390
SHAPE03446,46.031265,10.868692,391
SHAPE03446,46.031506,10.868777,392
SHAPE03446,46.031616,10.868839,393
SHAPE03446,46.031654,10.868881,394
SHAPE03446,46.03167,10.868899,395
SHAPE03446,46.031673,10.868907,396
SHAPE03446,46.031765,10.86901,397
SHAPE03446,46.032047,10.869543,398
SHAPE03446,46.032154,10.869723,399
SHAPE03446,46.03226,10.869857,400
SHAPE03446,46.03237,10.86993,401
SHAPE03446,46.032536,10.869985,402
SHAPE03446,46.032677,10.870013,403
SHAPE03446,46.03278,10.870025,404
SHAPE03446,46.033108,10.870048,405
SHAPE03446,46.033154,10.870051,406
SHAPE03446,46.03339,10.870069,407
SHAPE03446,46.03379,10.870099,408
SHAPE03446,46.03379,10.870099,409
SHAPE03446,46.033863,10.870105,410
SHAPE03446,46.03419,10.870136,411
SHAPE03446,46.034306,10.870147,412
SHAPE03446,46.034332,10.87015,413
SHAPE03446,46.034515,10.870239,414
SHAPE03446,46.034534,10.870251,415
SHAPE03446,46.03454,10.870311,416
SHAPE03446,46.034554,10.870366,417
SHAPE03446,46.034584,10.870412,418
SHAPE03446,46.03462,10.870443,419
SHAPE03446,46.03466,10.870457,420
SHAPE03446,46.034702,10.870451,421
SHAPE03446,46.03474,10.870426,422
SHAPE03446,46.03474,10.870446,423
SHAPE03446,46.034756,10.870696,424
SHAPE03446,46.03476,10.870743,425
SHAPE03446,46.034832,10.871229,426
SHAPE03446,46.034847,10.87136,427
SHAPE03446,46.034904,10.871637,428
SHAPE03446,46.034985,10.871892,429
SHAPE03446,46.0352,10.87246,430
SHAPE03446,46.03538,10.872905,431
SHAPE03446,46.035408,10.872973,432
SHAPE03446,46.035496,10.873185,433
SHAPE03446,46.035522,10.873251,434
SHAPE03446,46.03554,10.873297,435
SHAPE03446,46.035652,10.873562,436
SHAPE03446,46.035652,10.873562,437
SHAPE03446,46.03554,10.873297,438
SHAPE03446,46.035522,10.873251,439
SHAPE03446,46.035496,10.873185,440
SHAPE03446,46.035408,10.872973,441
SHAPE03446,46.03538,10.872905,442
SHAPE03446,46.0352,10.87246,443
SHAPE03446,46.034985,10.871892,444
SHAPE03446,46.034904,10.871637,445
SHAPE03446,46.034847,10.87136,446
SHAPE03446,46.034832,10.871229,447
SHAPE03446,46.03476,10.870743,448
SHAPE03446,46.034756,10.870696,449
SHAPE03446,46.03474,10.870446,450
SHAPE03446,46.03474,10.870426,451
SHAPE03446,46.03476,10.8704,452
SHAPE03446,46.034782,10.870359,453
SHAPE03446,46.034798,10.870362,454
SHAPE03446,46.035145,10.870424,455
SHAPE03446,46.035362,10.870464,456
SHAPE03446,46.035477,10.870485,457
SHAPE03446,46.035538,10.8705,458
SHAPE03446,46.035625,10.870521,459
SHAPE03447,45.930256,10.82398,1
SHAPE03447,45.93027,10.823975,2
SHAPE03447,45.930313,10.82395,3
SHAPE03447,45.93033,10.823939,4
SHAPE03447,45.930363,10.823913,5
SHAPE03447,45.9304,10.82388,6
SHAPE03447,45.93042,10.823852,7
SHAPE03447,45.930454,10.823785,8
SHAPE03447,45.93048,10.823705,9
SHAPE03447,45.93051,10.823608,10
SHAPE03447,45.93054,10.823469,11
SHAPE03447,45.930546,10.823374,12
SHAPE03447,45.93055,10.823341,13
SHAPE03447,45.93055,10.823278,14
SHAPE03447,45.93055,10.823265,15
SHAPE03447,45.930546,10.823162,16
SHAPE03447,45.930473,10.822876,17
SHAPE03447,45.9304,10.822645,18
SHAPE03447,45.930317,10.822391,19
SHAPE03447,45.930317,10.822391,20
SHAPE03447,45.930218,10.822081,21
SHAPE03447,45.930073,10.821641,22
SHAPE03447,45.930054,10.82158,23
SHAPE03447,45.92987,10.821011,24
SHAPE03447,45.929764,10.820549,25
SHAPE03447,45.92969,10.820225,26
SHAPE03447,45.929497,10.819386,27
SHAPE03447,45.929443,10.819166,28
SHAPE03447,45.9294,10.818964,29
SHAPE03447,45.929394,10.81877,30
SHAPE03447,45.92944,10.818557,31
SHAPE03447,45.92949,10.818423,32
SHAPE03447,45.929596,10.818259,33
SHAPE03447,45.9297,10.818138,34
SHAPE03447,45.929844,10.817971,35
SHAPE03447,45.929974,10.817817,36
SHAPE03447,45.930214,10.817505,37
SHAPE03447,45.930344,10.817286,38
SHAPE03447,45.930588,10.816894,39
SHAPE03447,45.930817,10.816495,40
SHAPE03447,45.93091,10.816381,41
SHAPE03447,45.930977,10.816313,42
SHAPE03447,45.931046,10.816239,43
SHAPE03447,45.93111,10.816202,44
SHAPE03447,45.931183,10.816165,45
SHAPE03447,45.932556,10.815821,46
SHAPE03447,45.932674,10.815766,47
SHAPE03447,45.932766,10.815704,48
SHAPE03447,45.932842,10.815622,49
SHAPE03447,45.932888,10.815559,50
SHAPE03447,45.9333,10.814892,51
SHAPE03447,45.933388,10.814775,52
SHAPE03447,45.93396,10.81415,53
SHAPE03447,45.93419,10.813892,54
SHAPE03447,45.934273,10.813724,55
SHAPE03447,45.934338,10.813544,56
SHAPE03447,45.934498,10.81292,57
SHAPE03447,45.934566,10.812665,58
SHAPE03447,45.934635,10.812509,59
SHAPE03447,45.934658,10.81247,60
SHAPE03447,45.934734,10.812357,61
SHAPE03447,45.93481,10.812307,62
SHAPE03447,45.935078,10.81216,63
SHAPE03447,45.93512,10.812139,64
SHAPE03447,45.935436,10.811954,65
SHAPE03447,45.935436,10.811954,66
SHAPE03447,45.935627,10.811841,67
SHAPE03447,45.935852,10.811824,68
SHAPE03447,45.935867,10.811832,69
SHAPE03447,45.93588,10.811836,70
SHAPE03447,45.935894,10.811838,71
SHAPE03447,45.93591,10.811835,72
SHAPE03447,45.935936,10.811819,73
SHAPE03447,45.935955,10.811792,74
SHAPE03447,45.93597,10.811757,75
SHAPE03447,45.935974,10.811717,76
SHAPE03447,45.936096,10.811577,77
SHAPE03447,45.93642,10.811382,78
SHAPE03447,45.936527,10.811338,79
SHAPE03447,45.93667,10.811309,80
SHAPE03447,45.93679,10.811307,81
SHAPE03447,45.93685,10.811322,82
SHAPE03447,45.93742,10.81145,83
SHAPE03447,45.938057,10.811617,84
SHAPE03447,45.938206,10.811646,85
SHAPE03447,45.9383,10.811661,86
SHAPE03447,45.9387,10.811616,87
SHAPE03447,45.939278,10.811683,88
SHAPE03447,45.939415,10.811672,89
SHAPE03447,45.940582,10.811596,90
SHAPE03447,45.941475,10.811536,91
SHAPE03447,45.94181,10.811559,92
SHAPE03447,45.94309,10.811911,93
SHAPE03447,45.94317,10.811941,94
SHAPE03447,45.94376,10.812143,95
SHAPE03447,45.94392,10.81218,96
SHAPE03447,45.94407,10.812172,97
SHAPE03447,45.944824,10.812035,98
SHAPE03447,45.944958,10.812022,99
SHAPE03447,45.945095,10.81202,100
SHAPE03447,45.946228,10.812184,101
SHAPE03447,45.946884,10.812264,102
SHAPE03447,45.946983,10.812256,103
SHAPE03447,45.947075,10.81223,104
SHAPE03447,45.947227,10.812144,105
SHAPE03447,45.94736,10.812097,106
SHAPE03447,45.947475,10.812037,107
SHAPE03447,45.947586,10.812016,108
SHAPE03447,45.947933,10.812054,109
SHAPE03447,45.94801,10.81206,110
SHAPE03447,45.948105,10.812044,111
SHAPE03447,45.948635,10.811852,112
SHAPE03447,45.94884,10.811814,113
SHAPE03447,45.949722,10.811879,114
SHAPE03447,45.94988,10.811902,115
SHAPE03447,45.950043,10.811968,116
SHAPE03447,45.95055,10.812224,117
SHAPE03447,45.950706,10.812318,118
SHAPE03447,45.95081,10.812322,119
SHAPE03447,45.950893,10.812312,120
SHAPE03447,45.951015,10.812233,121
SHAPE03447,45.951073,10.812187,122
SHAPE03447,45.951145,10.81213,123
SHAPE03447,45.95127,10.812065,124
SHAPE03447,45.951363,10.812073,125
SHAPE03447,45.951515,10.812171,126
SHAPE03447,45.951633,10.812254,127
SHAPE03447,45.9517,10.812289,128
SHAPE03447,45.951775,10.812311,129
SHAPE03447,45.951885,10.812284,130
SHAPE03447,45.952362,10.812093,131
SHAPE03447,45.952568,10.81196,132
SHAPE03447,45.95274,10.811819,133
SHAPE03447,45.95288,10.811758,134
SHAPE03447,45.953037,10.81175,135
SHAPE03447,45.953346,10.811793,136
SHAPE03447,45.953438,10.811783,137
SHAPE03447,45.95353,10.811749,138
SHAPE03447,45.95366,10.81164,139
SHAPE03447,45.95378,10.811518,140
SHAPE03447,45.954918,10.810088,141
SHAPE03447,45.95531,10.809594,142
SHAPE03447,45.95552,10.809318,143
SHAPE03447,45.95561,10.809177,144
SHAPE03447,45.955696,10.809003,145
SHAPE03447,45.955837,10.808689,146
SHAPE03447,45.956013,10.808313,147
SHAPE03447,45.956135,10.808105,148
SHAPE03447,45.95633,10.807876,149
SHAPE03447,45.956657,10.807494,150
SHAPE03447,45.95678,10.807384,151
SHAPE03447,45.9569,10.807308,152
SHAPE03447,45.957016,10.807288,153
SHAPE03447,45.957146,10.807292,154
SHAPE03447,45.95744,10.807377,155
SHAPE03447,45.957485,10.807386,156
SHAPE03447,45.95778,10.807459,157
SHAPE03447,45.957848,10.807484,158
SHAPE03447,45.9579,10.807532,159
SHAPE03447,45.957943,10.807595,160
SHAPE03447,45.95797,10.807645,161
SHAPE03447,45.958004,10.807739,162
SHAPE03447,45.958157,10.808211,163
SHAPE03447,45.95822,10.808397,164
SHAPE03447,45.958305,10.808546,165
SHAPE03447,45.958374,10.808638,166
SHAPE03447,45.959114,10.809439,167
SHAPE03447,45.95938,10.809708,168
SHAPE03447,45.95946,10.809762,169
SHAPE03447,45.95956,10.809776,170
SHAPE03447,45.95963,10.809776,171
SHAPE03447,45.959694,10.80976,172
SHAPE03447,45.95982,10.809694,173
SHAPE03447,45.960033,10.809557,174
SHAPE03447,45.96021,10.809426,175
SHAPE03447,45.960613,10.809033,176
SHAPE03447,45.960674,10.808995,177
SHAPE03447,45.960735,10.808984,178
SHAPE03447,45.960785,10.808984,179
SHAPE03447,45.960846,10.809007,180
SHAPE03447,45.96089,10.809039,181
SHAPE03447,45.960938,10.809081,182
SHAPE03447,45.961384,10.809559,183
SHAPE03447,45.961678,10.809881,184
SHAPE03447,45.961983,10.810165,185
SHAPE03447,45.96298,10.811107,186
SHAPE03447,45.96305,10.811157,187
SHAPE03447,45.963158,10.811197,188
SHAPE03447,45.96327,10.811219,189
SHAPE03447,45.96336,10.811221,190
SHAPE03447,45.963455,10.811213,191
SHAPE03447,45.964058,10.811101,192
SHAPE03447,45.964294,10.811048,193
SHAPE03447,45.964413,10.811039,194
SHAPE03447,45.96446,10.811035,195
SHAPE03447,45.964497,10.81104,196
SHAPE03447,45.96457,10.811059,197
SHAPE03447,45.9646,10.811081,198
SHAPE03447,45.964638,10.811109,199
SHAPE03447,45.964756,10.811231,200
SHAPE03447,45.964798,10.811273,201
SHAPE03447,45.964825,10.811301,202
SHAPE03447,45.964844,10.811319,203
SHAPE03447,45.96486,10.811328,204
SHAPE03447,45.96488,10.811333,205
SHAPE03447,45.96491,10.811337,206
SHAPE03447,45.96511,10.811373,207
SHAPE03447,45.9652,10.811382,208
SHAPE03447,45.965244,10.811387,209
SHAPE03447,45.96525,10.811386,210
SHAPE03447,45.965305,10.811399,211
SHAPE03447,45.965363,10.811421,212
SHAPE03447,45.96561,10.811518,213
SHAPE03447,45.96565,10.811532,214
SHAPE03447,45.96576,10.811576,215
SHAPE03447,45.965782,10.811585,216
SHAPE03447,45.965782,10.811585,217
SHAPE03447,45.965794,10.811589,218
SHAPE03447,45.965904,10.811634,219
SHAPE03447,45.966084,10.811708,220
SHAPE03447,45.966267,10.811784,221
SHAPE03447,45.96675,10.811982,222
SHAPE03447,45.96692,10.812031,223
SHAPE03447,45.967377,10.812132,224
SHAPE03447,45.968403,10.812323,225
SHAPE03447,45.96855,10.812349,226
SHAPE03447,45.96865,10.812382,227
SHAPE03447,45.968815,10.812517,228
SHAPE03447,45.96909,10.812788,229
SHAPE03447,45.969433,10.813101,230
SHAPE03447,45.96955,10.813247,231
SHAPE03447,45.969677,10.813403,232
SHAPE03447,45.970673,10.815612,233
SHAPE03447,45.970913,10.81607,234
SHAPE03447,45.971,10.816199,235
SHAPE03447,45.971127,10.816333,236
SHAPE03447,45.971294,10.8165,237
SHAPE03447,45.971466,10.816638,238
SHAPE03447,45.9723,10.817226,239
SHAPE03447,45.97283,10.817594,240
SHAPE03447,45.972942,10.8177,241
SHAPE03447,45.973045,10.817805,242
SHAPE03447,45.97315,10.817935,243
SHAPE03447,45.97327,10.818114,244
SHAPE03447,45.973354,10.818259,245
SHAPE03447,45.974003,10.819324,246
SHAPE03447,45.974327,10.819852,247
SHAPE03447,45.974403,10.819939,248
SHAPE03447,45.97471,10.82033,249
SHAPE03447,45.974873,10.820512,250
SHAPE03447,45.975395,10.821065,251
SHAPE03447,45.97559,10.821254,252
SHAPE03447,45.97574,10.821375,253
SHAPE03447,45.97574,10.821375,254
SHAPE03447,45.97578,10.821408,255
SHAPE03447,45.97603,10.821626,256
SHAPE03447,45.97626,10.821756,257
SHAPE03447,45.97673,10.822017,258
SHAPE03447,45.97733,10.822266,259
SHAPE03447,45.97756,10.822355,260
SHAPE03447,45.977768,10.82244,261
SHAPE03447,45.97806,10.822538,262
SHAPE03447,45.978333,10.822666,263
SHAPE03447,45.978462,10.822769,264
SHAPE03447,45.9786,10.822904,265
SHAPE03447,45.978752,10.823091,266
SHAPE03447,45.979008,10.823487,267
SHAPE03447,45.97925,10.823861,268
SHAPE03447,45.979397,10.824067,269
SHAPE03447,45.97954,10.824222,270
SHAPE03447,45.979805,10.824482,271
SHAPE03447,45.979958,10.824605,272
SHAPE03447,45.98005,10.824657,273
SHAPE03447,45.98015,10.824694,274
SHAPE03447,45.980217,10.824715,275
SHAPE03447,45.980286,10.82473,276
SHAPE03447,45.980457,10.824735,277
SHAPE03447,45.980743,10.824725,278
SHAPE03447,45.981052,10.824703,279
SHAPE03447,45.981197,10.824703,280
SHAPE03447,45.981377,10.824719,281
SHAPE03447,45.981533,10.824789,282
SHAPE03447,45.981766,10.824983,283
SHAPE03447,45.98237,10.825504,284
SHAPE03447,45.982548,10.825637,285
SHAPE03447,45.982716,10.825699,286
SHAPE03447,45.982986,10.825762,287
SHAPE03447,45.98347,10.825882,288
SHAPE03447,45.98367,10.825924,289
SHAPE03447,45.983818,10.825964,290
SHAPE03447,45.98394,10.82599,291
SHAPE03447,45.984184,10.825964,292
SHAPE03447,45.984417,10.825979,293
SHAPE03447,45.98461,10.82608,294
SHAPE03447,45.984802,10.826255,295
SHAPE03447,45.985226,10.826715,296
SHAPE03447,45.98573,10.82721,297
SHAPE03447,45.985825,10.827332,298
SHAPE03447,45.985886,10.827464,299
SHAPE03447,45.98597,10.827737,300
SHAPE03447,45.985996,10.827846,301
SHAPE03447,45.986225,10.828756,302
SHAPE03447,45.98635,10.829032,303
SHAPE03447,45.986496,10.829305,304
SHAPE03447,45.986813,10.82973,305
SHAPE03447,45.98701,10.830048,306
SHAPE03447,45.98716,10.830336,307
SHAPE03447,45.987278,10.83066,308
SHAPE03447,45.987328,10.830813,309
SHAPE03447,45.987465,10.831233,310
SHAPE03447,45.987892,10.832445,311
SHAPE03447,45.988,10.832759,312
SHAPE03447,45.988113,10.833077,313
SHAPE03447,45.988113,10.833077,314
SHAPE03447,45.988132,10.833125,315
SHAPE03447,45.988205,10.833325,316
SHAPE03447,45.988293,10.833497,317
SHAPE03447,45.98831,10.833531,318
SHAPE03447,45.9885,10.833837,319
SHAPE03447,45.98897,10.834531,320
SHAPE03447,45.989536,10.835483,321
SHAPE03447,45.990974,10.837912,322
SHAPE03447,45.991173,10.838096,323
SHAPE03447,45.991287,10.838137,324
SHAPE03447,45.991386,10.838142,325
SHAPE03447,45.9915,10.838138,326
SHAPE03447,45.992134,10.838022,327
SHAPE03447,45.992218,10.838014,328
SHAPE03447,45.99246,10.837992,329
SHAPE03447,45.99251,10.838016,330
SHAPE03447,45.992657,10.838159,331
SHAPE03447,45.992867,10.838374,332
SHAPE03447,45.992867,10.838374,333
SHAPE03447,45.99372,10.839258,334
SHAPE03447,45.99406,10.839599,335
SHAPE03447,45.99424,10.839755,336
SHAPE03447,45.99442,10.839882,337
SHAPE03447,45.994663,10.840013,338
SHAPE03447,45.995296,10.840245,339
SHAPE03447,45.995964,10.840483,340
SHAPE03447,45.996197,10.840646,341
SHAPE03447,45.99623,10.840725,342
SHAPE03447,45.996483,10.840868,343
SHAPE03447,45.99673,10.840922,344
SHAPE03447,45.996883,10.840895,345
SHAPE03447,45.99694,10.840865,346
SHAPE03447,45.99694,10.840865,347
SHAPE03447,45.997,10.840832,348
SHAPE03447,45.99726,10.840694,349
SHAPE03447,45.997654,10.840446,350
SHAPE03447,45.99803,10.840162,351
SHAPE03447,45.998344,10.839977,352
SHAPE03447,45.998455,10.839953,353
SHAPE03447,45.99861,10.83994,354
SHAPE03447,45.99881,10.839958,355
SHAPE03447,45.999214,10.840061,356
SHAPE03447,45.99949,10.84015,357
SHAPE03447,45.999535,10.840168,358
SHAPE03447,45.999664,10.840218,359
SHAPE03447,45.999966,10.840302,360
SHAPE03447,46.00006,10.840358,361
SHAPE03447,46.000214,10.84045,362
SHAPE03447,46.00073,10.840749,363
SHAPE03447,46.000908,10.840853,364
SHAPE03447,46.000973,10.84089,365
SHAPE03447,46.001232,10.841021,366
SHAPE03447,46.001293,10.84105,367
SHAPE03447,46.001293,10.84105,368
SHAPE03447,46.001457,10.841131,369
SHAPE03447,46.001564,10.841186,370
SHAPE03447,46.001667,10.841229,371
SHAPE03447,46.001717,10.84125,372
SHAPE03447,46.00175,10.841267,373
SHAPE03447,46.001778,10.841278,374
SHAPE03447,46.001877,10.841319,375
SHAPE03447,46.00209,10.841409,376
SHAPE03447,46.002193,10.841453,377
SHAPE03447,46.002277,10.841487,378
SHAPE03447,46.002335,10.841508,379
SHAPE03447,46.00256,10.841578,380
SHAPE03447,46.002705,10.841624,381
SHAPE03447,46.002735,10.841635,382
SHAPE03447,46.00288,10.841681,383
SHAPE03447,46.002934,10.841699,384
SHAPE03447,46.003082,10.841744,385
SHAPE03447,46.003273,10.841804,386
SHAPE03447,46.003407,10.841846,387
SHAPE03447,46.003517,10.841879,388
SHAPE03447,46.003635,10.841922,389
SHAPE03447,46.00399,10.842031,390
SHAPE03447,46.004044,10.842049,391
SHAPE03447,46.004086,10.842063,392
SHAPE03447,46.004276,10.842125,393
SHAPE03447,46.004276,10.842125,394
SHAPE03447,46.004086,10.842063,395
SHAPE03447,46.004044,10.842049,396
SHAPE03447,46.00399,10.842031,397
SHAPE03447,46.003635,10.841922,398
SHAPE03447,46.003635,10.842162,399
SHAPE03447,46.00363,10.842203,400
SHAPE03447,46.003624,10.84224,401
SHAPE03447,46.003586,10.842383,402
SHAPE03447,46.003574,10.842414,403
SHAPE03447,46.003555,10.842444,404
SHAPE03447,46.00339,10.842694,405
SHAPE03447,46.00318,10.843014,406
SHAPE03447,46.003048,10.843221,407
SHAPE03447,46.003036,10.843235,408
SHAPE03447,46.003017,10.843286,409
SHAPE03447,46.00301,10.843336,410
SHAPE03447,46.003006,10.843349,411
SHAPE03447,46.003,10.843413,412
SHAPE03447,46.002995,10.843521,413
SHAPE03447,46.003,10.84363,414
SHAPE03447,46.00301,10.843703,415
SHAPE03447,46.00303,10.843755,416
SHAPE03447,46.00305,10.843799,417
SHAPE03447,46.003036,10.843824,418
SHAPE03447,46.00302,10.843863,419
SHAPE03447,46.002995,10.843932,420
SHAPE03447,46.002975,10.843986,421
SHAPE03447,46.002934,10.844151,422
SHAPE03447,46.00289,10.844538,423
SHAPE03447,46.002823,10.845067,424
SHAPE03447,46.002796,10.845169,425
SHAPE03447,46.002773,10.845254,426
SHAPE03447,46.00274,10.845346,427
SHAPE03447,46.002697,10.845436,428
SHAPE03447,46.0026,10.845551,429
SHAPE03447,46.00249,10.845659,430
SHAPE03447,46.00235,10.845751,431
SHAPE03447,46.002243,10.845817,432
SHAPE03447,46.002243,10.845817,433
SHAPE03447,46.002132,10.845885,434
SHAPE03447,46.001972,10.845951,435
SHAPE03447,46.001884,10.845984,436
SHAPE03447,46.00181,10.846008,437
SHAPE03447,46.001778,10.846053,438
SHAPE03447,46.001755,10.846093,439
SHAPE03447,46.00173,10.846174,440
SHAPE03447,46.001804,10.846221,441
SHAPE03447,46.001984,10.84632,442
SHAPE03447,46.002888,10.846846,443
SHAPE03447,46.002945,10.846881,444
SHAPE03447,46.003445,10.847193,445
SHAPE03447,46.004192,10.847655,446
SHAPE03447,46.005604,10.848338,447
SHAPE03447,46.006393,10.848761,448
SHAPE03447,46.00699,10.849043,449
SHAPE03447,46.00732,10.849201,450
SHAPE03447,46.00737,10.849216,451
SHAPE03447,46.00737,10.849216,452
SHAPE03447,46.007824,10.849351,453
SHAPE03447,46.007965,10.849474,454
SHAPE03447,46.00809,10.849656,455
SHAPE03447,46.008167,10.84981,456
SHAPE03447,46.008198,10.84991,457
SHAPE03447,46.008194,10.850023,458
SHAPE03447,46.00818,10.850086,459
SHAPE03447,46.0081,10.850423,460
SHAPE03447,46.00805,10.850629,461
SHAPE03447,46.008034,10.85078,462
SHAPE03447,46.008053,10.850913,463
SHAPE03447,46.008102,10.851071,464
SHAPE03447,46.00822,10.851216,465
SHAPE03447,46.009315,10.852057,466
SHAPE03447,46.00967,10.852331,467
SHAPE03447,46.00976,10.852416,468
SHAPE03447,46.010174,10.852916,469
SHAPE03447,46.010998,10.854011,470
SHAPE03447,46.011097,10.854192,471
SHAPE03447,46.01114,10.85433,472
SHAPE03447,46.011158,10.854514,473
SHAPE03447,46.01114,10.854737,474
SHAPE03447,46.011124,10.854882,475
SHAPE03447,46.01113,10.855019,476
SHAPE03447,46.01116,10.855118,477
SHAPE03447,46.0112,10.855183,478
SHAPE03447,46.011246,10.855225,479
SHAPE03447,46.011307,10.85526,480
SHAPE03447,46.01138,10.855283,481
SHAPE03447,46.011543,10.855299,482
SHAPE03447,46.013172,10.855273,483
SHAPE03447,46.013294,10.855247,484
SHAPE03447,46.014126,10.854926,485
SHAPE03447,46.01422,10.854918,486
SHAPE03447,46.01428,10.854934,487
SHAPE03447,46.01433,10.854975,488
SHAPE03447,46.014374,10.855061,489
SHAPE03447,46.014397,10.855191,490
SHAPE03447,46.014393,10.855269,491
SHAPE03447,46.014366,10.855365,492
SHAPE03447,46.01349,10.857364,493
SHAPE03447,46.013264,10.857879,494
SHAPE03447,46.013046,10.858375,495
SHAPE03447,46.012993,10.858492,496
SHAPE03447,46.012463,10.859696,497
SHAPE03447,46.012356,10.859886,498
SHAPE03447,46.012234,10.860047,499
SHAPE03447,46.012074,10.860209,500
SHAPE03447,46.011833,10.860389,501
SHAPE03447,46.011787,10.860455,502
SHAPE03447,46.01175,10.860518,503
SHAPE03447,46.01175,10.860518,504
SHAPE03447,46.011364,10.861303,505
SHAPE03447,46.01135,10.861367,506
SHAPE03447,46.01134,10.861451,507
SHAPE03447,46.011333,10.861569,508
SHAPE03447,46.011337,10.86167,509
SHAPE03447,46.01134,10.861692,510
SHAPE03447,46.011368,10.861905,511
SHAPE03447,46.011513,10.863039,512
SHAPE03447,46.0116,10.863713,513
SHAPE03447,46.01163,10.863932,514
SHAPE03447,46.011646,10.864053,515
SHAPE03447,46.01167,10.864174,516
SHAPE03447,46.011726,10.864316,517
SHAPE03447,46.011803,10.864445,518
SHAPE03447,46.012142,10.864926,519
SHAPE03447,46.012157,10.864946,520
SHAPE03447,46.01222,10.865051,521
SHAPE03447,46.01229,10.865205,522
SHAPE03447,46.01265,10.866142,523
SHAPE03447,46.012684,10.866272,524
SHAPE03447,46.012802,10.866697,525
SHAPE03447,46.013084,10.867719,526
SHAPE03447,46.01319,10.868167,527
SHAPE03447,46.0132,10.868382,528
SHAPE03447,46.01322,10.868726,529
SHAPE03447,46.013176,10.869073,530
SHAPE03447,46.013176,10.869073,531
SHAPE03447,46.01322,10.868726,532
SHAPE03447,46.0132,10.868382,533
SHAPE03447,46.01319,10.868167,534
SHAPE03447,46.013367,10.86792,535
SHAPE03447,46.01403,10.867494,536
SHAPE03447,46.014046,10.867483,537
SHAPE03447,46.014206,10.867401,538
SHAPE03447,46.014473,10.867341,539
SHAPE03447,46.01457,10.867331,540
SHAPE03447,46.01485,10.867333,541
SHAPE03447,46.01503,10.867323,542
SHAPE03447,46.015137,10.8673,543
SHAPE03447,46.01523,10.867274,544
SHAPE03447,46.015526,10.867179,545
SHAPE03447,46.01585,10.867,546
SHAPE03447,46.01599,10.866941,547
SHAPE03447,46.01609,10.866939,548
SHAPE03447,46.016212,10.866983,549
SHAPE03447,46.016285,10.867036,550
SHAPE03447,46.016403,10.867137,551
SHAPE03447,46.01664,10.867395,552
SHAPE03447,46.016685,10.867446,553
SHAPE03447,46.01692,10.867702,554
SHAPE03447,46.01721,10.868001,555
SHAPE03447,46.01734,10.86808,556
SHAPE03447,46.01748,10.868127,557
SHAPE03447,46.0176,10.86816,558
SHAPE03447,46.018707,10.868237,559
SHAPE03447,46.018974,10.868233,560
SHAPE03447,46.019264,10.868176,561
SHAPE03447,46.019493,10.868075,562
SHAPE03447,46.020428,10.867506,563
SHAPE03447,46.020626,10.867374,564
SHAPE03447,46.02079,10.867272,565
SHAPE03447,46.020924,10.867192,566
SHAPE03447,46.020992,10.867149,567
SHAPE03447,46.02144,10.866915,568
SHAPE03447,46.02157,10.866846,569
SHAPE03447,46.02157,10.866846,570
SHAPE03447,46.0216,10.866831,571
SHAPE03447,46.021633,10.866817,572
SHAPE03447,46.02183,10.866738,573
SHAPE03447,46.022144,10.866572,574
SHAPE03447,46.023705,10.865774,575
SHAPE03447,46.023705,10.865774,576
SHAPE03447,46.02376,10.865746,577
SHAPE03447,46.023914,10.865669,578
SHAPE03447,46.023937,10.865649,579
SHAPE03447,46.024014,10.865584,580
SHAPE03447,46.024265,10.865278,581
SHAPE03447,46.024338,10.865192,582
SHAPE03447,46.02444,10.865091,583
SHAPE03447,46.024517,10.865074,584
SHAPE03447,46.024586,10.865089,585
SHAPE03447,46.024654,10.86512,586
SHAPE03447,46.02485,10.86527,587
SHAPE03447,46.02514,10.865571,588
SHAPE03447,46.02547,10.865921,589
SHAPE03447,46.026226,10.866844,590
SHAPE03447,46.026615,10.867361,591
SHAPE03447,46.02683,10.867705,592
SHAPE03447,46.02696,10.867858,593
SHAPE03447,46.027092,10.867949,594
SHAPE03447,46.02718,10.867995,595
SHAPE03447,46.02718,10.867995,596
SHAPE03447,46.027256,10.868035,597
SHAPE03447,46.027576,10.86815,598
SHAPE03447,46.0276,10.86815,599
SHAPE03447,46.02775,10.868148,600
SHAPE03447,46.02815,10.867958,601
SHAPE03447,46.02825,10.867918,602
SHAPE03447,46.02836,10.867906,603
SHAPE03447,46.02846,10.867909,604
SHAPE03447,46.028496,10.867914,605
SHAPE03447,46.02867,10.867967,606
SHAPE03447,46.028866,10.86807,607
SHAPE03447,46.029083,10.868201,608
SHAPE03447,46.029114,10.868209,609
SHAPE03447,46.029137,10.868206,610
SHAPE03447,46.02916,10.868193,611
SHAPE03447,46.02918,10.868159,612
SHAPE03447,46.02918,10.868118,613
SHAPE03447,46.029175,10.868091,614
SHAPE03447,46.029163,10.868065,615
SHAPE03447,46.02915,10.868043,616
SHAPE03447,46.02912,10.868015,617
SHAPE03447,46.028786,10.867739,618
SHAPE03447,46.028656,10.867632,619
SHAPE03447,46.02857,10.867529,620
SHAPE03447,46.028465,10.86738,621
SHAPE03447,46.02838,10.867231,622
SHAPE03447,46.028336,10.867087,623
SHAPE03447,46.028294,10.866898,624
SHAPE03447,46.02818,10.865972,625
SHAPE03447,46.02809,10.86556,626
SHAPE03447,46.028072,10.865425,627
SHAPE03447,46.028072,10.865374,628
SHAPE03447,46.02809,10.865323,629
SHAPE03447,46.02813,10.865296,630
SHAPE03447,46.028168,10.865298,631
SHAPE03447,46.028206,10.865315,632
SHAPE03447,46.02852,10.865715,633
SHAPE03447,46.028584,10.865796,634
SHAPE03447,46.028957,10.866306,635
SHAPE03447,46.029106,10.866519,636
SHAPE03447,46.02973,10.867435,637
SHAPE03447,46.02982,10.867557,638
SHAPE03447,46.0299,10.867709,639
SHAPE03447,46.02996,10.867868,640
SHAPE03447,46.02999,10.868024,641
SHAPE03447,46.03002,10.868237,642
SHAPE03447,46.03006,10.868606,643
SHAPE03447,46.030075,10.86884,644
SHAPE03447,46.030087,10.869156,645
SHAPE03447,46.030113,10.869235,646
SHAPE03447,46.03015,10.869266,647
SHAPE03447,46.030193,10.869283,648
SHAPE03447,46.030243,10.869267,649
SHAPE03447,46.030277,10.869247,650
SHAPE03447,46.030304,10.869184,651
SHAPE03447,46.030308,10.869117,652
SHAPE03447,46.0303,10.869041,653
SHAPE03447,46.03025,10.86882,654
SHAPE03447,46.03023,10.868724,655
SHAPE03447,46.03024,10.868625,656
SHAPE03447,46.030243,10.868551,657
SHAPE03447,46.030262,10.868491,658
SHAPE03447,46.030304,10.868431,659
SHAPE03447,46.030365,10.868378,660
SHAPE03447,46.03041,10.868371,661
SHAPE03447,46.03047,10.868387,662
SHAPE03447,46.030552,10.868419,663
SHAPE03447,46.031017,10.868593,664
SHAPE03447,46.031033,10.868598,665
SHAPE03447,46.03125,10.868687,666
SHAPE03447,46.031265,10.868692,667
SHAPE03447,46.031265,10.868692,668
SHAPE03447,46.031506,10.868777,669
SHAPE03447,46.031616,10.868839,670
SHAPE03447,46.031654,10.868881,671
SHAPE03447,46.03167,10.868899,672
SHAPE03447,46.031673,10.868907,673
SHAPE03447,46.031765,10.86901,674
SHAPE03447,46.032047,10.869543,675
SHAPE03447,46.032154,10.869723,676
SHAPE03447,46.03226,10.869857,677
SHAPE03447,46.03237,10.86993,678
SHAPE03447,46.032536,10.869985,679
SHAPE03447,46.032677,10.870013,680
SHAPE03447,46.03278,10.870025,681
SHAPE03447,46.033108,10.870048,682
SHAPE03447,46.033154,10.870051,683
SHAPE03447,46.03339,10.870069,684
SHAPE03447,46.03379,10.870099,685
SHAPE03447,46.03379,10.870099,686
SHAPE03447,46.033863,10.870105,687
SHAPE03447,46.03419,10.870136,688
SHAPE03447,46.034306,10.870147,689
SHAPE03447,46.034332,10.87015,690
SHAPE03447,46.034515,10.870239,691
SHAPE03447,46.034534,10.870251,692
SHAPE03447,46.03454,10.870311,693
SHAPE03447,46.034554,10.870366,694
SHAPE03447,46.034584,10.870412,695
SHAPE03447,46.03462,10.870443,696
SHAPE03447,46.03466,10.870457,697
SHAPE03447,46.034702,10.870451,698
SHAPE03447,46.03474,10.870426,699
SHAPE03447,46.03474,10.870446,700
SHAPE03447,46.034756,10.870696,701
SHAPE03447,46.03476,10.870743,702
SHAPE03447,46.034832,10.871229,703
SHAPE03447,46.034847,10.87136,704
SHAPE03447,46.034904,10.871637,705
SHAPE03447,46.034985,10.871892,706
SHAPE03447,46.0352,10.87246,707
SHAPE03447,46.03538,10.872905,708
SHAPE03447,46.035408,10.872973,709
SHAPE03447,46.035496,10.873185,710
SHAPE03447,46.035522,10.873251,711
SHAPE03447,46.03554,10.873297,712
SHAPE03447,46.035652,10.873562,713
SHAPE03449,45.888668,11.153293,1
SHAPE03449,45.889023,11.153103,2
SHAPE03449,45.88937,11.15292,3
SHAPE03449,45.88944,11.152901,4
SHAPE03449,45.889526,11.152904,5
SHAPE03449,45.889664,11.152932,6
SHAPE03449,45.889767,11.153001,7
SHAPE03449,45.88991,11.153175,8
SHAPE03449,45.890244,11.153555,9
SHAPE03449,45.89034,11.153666,10
SHAPE03449,45.890408,11.153743,11
SHAPE03449,45.89045,11.153783,12
SHAPE03449,45.890568,11.15389,13
SHAPE03449,45.8906,11.153914,14
SHAPE03449,45.89073,11.154038,15
SHAPE03449,45.890827,11.154088,16
SHAPE03449,45.890903,11.154112,17
SHAPE03449,45.890903,11.154112,18
SHAPE03449,45.89098,11.154136,19
SHAPE03449,45.891033,11.154144,20
SHAPE03449,45.891106,11.154155,21
SHAPE03449,45.891262,11.154185,22
SHAPE03449,45.891422,11.154318,23
SHAPE03449,45.89151,11.154417,24
SHAPE03449,45.891533,11.154448,25
SHAPE03449,45.891582,11.154528,26
SHAPE03449,45.89159,11.154535,27
SHAPE03449,45.891754,11.15484,28
SHAPE03449,45.891937,11.155039,29
SHAPE03449,45.89218,11.155229,30
SHAPE03449,45.89229,11.155309,31
SHAPE03449,45.892452,11.15538,32
SHAPE03449,45.89277,11.155405,33
SHAPE03449,45.892887,11.155456,34
SHAPE03449,45.89297,11.155516,35
SHAPE03449,45.892975,11.15552,36
SHAPE03449,45.893112,11.155713,37
SHAPE03449,45.893204,11.155925,38
SHAPE03449,45.893406,11.156151,39
SHAPE03449,45.89359,11.156329,40
SHAPE03449,45.893776,11.156466,41
SHAPE03449,45.893932,11.156455,42
SHAPE03449,45.894222,11.15631,43
SHAPE03449,45.894558,11.156191,44
SHAPE03449,45.895054,11.156268,45
SHAPE03449,45.895382,11.156206,46
SHAPE03449,45.89555,11.15611,47
SHAPE03449,45.89601,11.155865,48
SHAPE03449,45.89616,11.15575,49
SHAPE03449,45.896168,11.155743,50
SHAPE03449,45.896168,11.155743,51
SHAPE03449,45.896217,11.155704,52
SHAPE03449,45.89626,11.155678,53
SHAPE03449,45.896404,11.155524,54
SHAPE03449,45.896557,11.15537,55
SHAPE03449,45.896923,11.155252,56
SHAPE03449,45.897186,11.155179,57
SHAPE03449,45.89769,11.154955,58
SHAPE03449,45.898144,11.154452,59
SHAPE03449,45.898293,11.154353,60
SHAPE03449,45.898685,11.154362,61
SHAPE03449,45.899017,11.154331,62
SHAPE03449,45.89933,11.154059,63
SHAPE03449,45.89976,11.153675,64
SHAPE03449,45.900696,11.153585,65
SHAPE03449,45.900837,11.153571,66
SHAPE03449,45.901295,11.153574,67
SHAPE03449,45.901524,11.153731,68
SHAPE03449,45.901833,11.153943,69
SHAPE03449,45.90219,11.154647,70
SHAPE03449,45.90237,11.155419,71
SHAPE03449,45.902412,11.156535,72
SHAPE03449,45.90259,11.158149,73
SHAPE03449,45.902786,11.159522,74
SHAPE03449,45.90295,11.161239,75
SHAPE03449,45.90335,11.162071,76
SHAPE03449,45.903725,11.163848,77
SHAPE03449,45.90404,11.165307,78
SHAPE03449,45.904305,11.166509,79
SHAPE03449,45.90444,11.167727,80
SHAPE03449,45.90444,11.168797,81
SHAPE03449,45.904854,11.170013,82
SHAPE03449,45.905045,11.17094,83
SHAPE03449,45.905136,11.171301,84
SHAPE03449,45.905575,11.172292,85
SHAPE03449,45.905685,11.172596,86
SHAPE03449,45.905857,11.173205,87
SHAPE03449,45.905914,11.173342,88
SHAPE03449,45.906013,11.173585,89
SHAPE03449,45.906013,11.173585,90
SHAPE03449,45.906033,11.173635,91
SHAPE03449,45.906086,11.173821,92
SHAPE03449,45.906124,11.174135,93
SHAPE03449,45.90617,11.174374,94
SHAPE03449,45.906265,11.174663,95
SHAPE03449,45.906372,11.175092,96
SHAPE03449,45.906605,11.175485,97
SHAPE03449,45.90678,11.175777,98
SHAPE03449,45.906837,11.17595,99
SHAPE03449,45.906925,11.176435,100
SHAPE03449,45.90702,11.176874,101
SHAPE03449,45.90711,11.177111,102
SHAPE03449,45.907143,11.177311,103
SHAPE03449,45.90714,11.177433,104
SHAPE03449,45.90707,11.177719,105
SHAPE03449,45.907055,11.177846,106
SHAPE03449,45.90704,11.177974,107
SHAPE03449,45.90705,11.178082,108
SHAPE03449,45.907097,11.17819,109
SHAPE03449,45.90718,11.178278,110
SHAPE03449,45.907295,11.178319,111
SHAPE03449,45.907516,11.17831,112
SHAPE03449,45.9077,11.178316,113
SHAPE03449,45.9078,11.178347,114
SHAPE03449,45.90794,11.178411,115
SHAPE03449,45.90829,11.178644,116
SHAPE03449,45.908382,11.178834,117
SHAPE03449,45.908455,11.179226,118
SHAPE03449,45.90848,11.179358,119
SHAPE03449,45.908546,11.179459,120
SHAPE03449,45.908657,11.179455,121
SHAPE03449,45.90877,11.179409,122
SHAPE03449,45.90901,11.17928,123
SHAPE03449,45.909412,11.179066,124
SHAPE03449,45.909744,11.178855,125
SHAPE03449,45.909863,11.178809,126
SHAPE03449,45.909985,11.178834,127
SHAPE03449,45.910095,11.178908,128
SHAPE03449,45.91019,11.179029,129
SHAPE03449,45.91053,11.179802,130
SHAPE03449,45.910862,11.180327,131
SHAPE03449,45.91112,11.180816,132
SHAPE03449,45.911213,11.180986,133
SHAPE03449,45.911213,11.180986,134
SHAPE03449,45.911263,11.181073,135
SHAPE03449,45.91133,11.181107,136
SHAPE03449,45.911407,11.181083,137
SHAPE03449,45.91148,11.181026,138
SHAPE03449,45.91151,11.180937,139
SHAPE03449,45.911507,11.180798,140
SHAPE03449,45.911472,11.180631,141
SHAPE03449,45.91137,11.180211,142
SHAPE03449,45.91125,11.179812,143
SHAPE03449,45.911148,11.179511,144
SHAPE03449,45.91113,11.179362,145
SHAPE03449,45.911144,11.179216,146
SHAPE03449,45.91119,11.17907,147
SHAPE03449,45.91125,11.178925,148
SHAPE03449,45.911373,11.178808,149
SHAPE03449,45.911427,11.178755,150
SHAPE03449,45.91166,11.178755,151
SHAPE03449,45.91193,11.178888,152
SHAPE03449,45.91207,11.178832,153
SHAPE03449,45.91217,11.178763,154
SHAPE03449,45.912384,11.178493,155
SHAPE03449,45.912548,11.178384,156
SHAPE03449,45.912548,11.178438,157
SHAPE03449,45.91255,11.178493,158
SHAPE03449,45.912567,11.178544,159
SHAPE03449,45.91259,11.178588,160
SHAPE03449,45.912624,11.17863,161
SHAPE03449,45.912666,11.178658,162
SHAPE03449,45.912712,11.178667,163
SHAPE03449,45.912743,11.178664,164
SHAPE03449,45.91277,11.178655,165
SHAPE03449,45.912804,11.178632,166
SHAPE03449,45.91283,11.1786,167
SHAPE03449,45.912853,11.17856,168
SHAPE03449,45.912872,11.178514,169
SHAPE03449,45.91288,11.178465,170
SHAPE03449,45.912884,11.178412,171
SHAPE03449,45.912876,11.178361,172
SHAPE03449,45.91302,11.178267,173
SHAPE03449,45.91312,11.178198,174
SHAPE03449,45.91312,11.178198,175
SHAPE03449,45.91302,11.178267,176
SHAPE03449,45.912876,11.178361,177
SHAPE03449,45.91287,11.178322,178
SHAPE03449,45.912853,11.178285,179
SHAPE03449,45.912834,11.178253,180
SHAPE03449,45.91281,11.178226,181
SHAPE03449,45.912785,11.178205,182
SHAPE03449,45.912758,11.17819,183
SHAPE03449,45.912792,11.178095,184
SHAPE03449,45.912884,11.177961,185
SHAPE03449,45.912907,11.177906,186
SHAPE03449,45.91292,11.17785,187
SHAPE03449,45.912956,11.177675,188
SHAPE03449,45.913017,11.177323,189
SHAPE03449,45.913094,11.176934,190
SHAPE03449,45.913147,11.176578,191
SHAPE03449,45.913197,11.176311,192
SHAPE03449,45.91326,11.176038,193
SHAPE03449,45.91331,11.175726,194
SHAPE03449,45.913364,11.175403,195
SHAPE03449,45.913383,11.174986,196
SHAPE03449,45.913406,11.174565,197
SHAPE03449,45.91343,11.174074,198
SHAPE03449,45.913445,11.173607,199
SHAPE03449,45.913445,11.173607,200
SHAPE03449,45.91345,11.173525,201
SHAPE03449,45.913456,11.173408,202
SHAPE03449,45.913475,11.173007,203
SHAPE03449,45.91349,11.172659,204
SHAPE03449,45.913498,11.172407,205
SHAPE03449,45.913517,11.172157,206
SHAPE03449,45.913548,11.171912,207
SHAPE03449,45.91359,11.171656,208
SHAPE03449,45.913593,11.171627,209
SHAPE03449,45.913612,11.171543,210
SHAPE03449,45.913666,11.171172,211
SHAPE03449,45.913708,11.170936,212
SHAPE03449,45.91377,11.170608,213
SHAPE03449,45.913773,11.170593,214
SHAPE03449,45.913807,11.170342,215
SHAPE03449,45.91383,11.170192,216
SHAPE03450,45.934456,11.226583,1
SHAPE03450,45.934402,11.226566,2
SHAPE03450,45.93435,11.226548,3
SHAPE03450,45.93427,11.226522,4
SHAPE03450,45.93422,11.226493,5
SHAPE03450,45.934193,11.226477,6
SHAPE03450,45.9341,11.226418,7
SHAPE03450,45.934044,11.22638,8
SHAPE03450,45.93391,11.226309,9
SHAPE03450,45.933735,11.226239,10
SHAPE03450,45.933514,11.226156,11
SHAPE03450,45.93334,11.226103,12
SHAPE03450,45.93326,11.226045,13
SHAPE03450,45.9332,11.225958,14
SHAPE03450,45.933136,11.225822,15
SHAPE03450,45.93312,11.22577,16
SHAPE03450,45.932945,11.225178,17
SHAPE03450,45.932873,11.225074,18
SHAPE03450,45.932743,11.224994,19
SHAPE03450,45.93259,11.224936,20
SHAPE03450,45.932278,11.2248,21
SHAPE03450,45.9322,11.224784,22
SHAPE03450,45.932137,11.224795,23
SHAPE03450,45.93207,11.224889,24
SHAPE03450,45.932026,11.22519,25
SHAPE03450,45.932003,11.225475,26
SHAPE03450,45.931984,11.225595,27
SHAPE03450,45.93196,11.22574,28
SHAPE03450,45.931942,11.225871,29
SHAPE03450,45.931877,11.225999,30
SHAPE03450,45.931824,11.226059,31
SHAPE03450,45.931774,11.226077,32
SHAPE03450,45.93173,11.226059,33
SHAPE03450,45.931644,11.225916,34
SHAPE03450,45.931614,11.225661,35
SHAPE03450,45.93157,11.225433,36
SHAPE03450,45.93145,11.225222,37
SHAPE03450,45.9313,11.225026,38
SHAPE03450,45.931095,11.224794,39
SHAPE03450,45.93095,11.22472,40
SHAPE03450,45.930748,11.224677,41
SHAPE03450,45.93054,11.22464,42
SHAPE03450,45.930454,11.224568,43
SHAPE03450,45.930416,11.224423,44
SHAPE03450,45.93047,11.224269,45
SHAPE03450,45.930588,11.224159,46
SHAPE03450,45.930794,11.224045,47
SHAPE03450,45.931,11.223913,48
SHAPE03450,45.931202,11.223792,49
SHAPE03450,45.931263,11.223735,50
SHAPE03450,45.931313,11.22366,51
SHAPE03450,45.931335,11.223529,52
SHAPE03450,45.93129,11.223465,53
SHAPE03450,45.93123,11.223436,54
SHAPE03450,45.931145,11.223437,55
SHAPE03450,45.931065,11.223462,56
SHAPE03450,45.93087,11.223509,57
SHAPE03450,45.930702,11.223543,58
SHAPE03450,45.930527,11.223563,59
SHAPE03450,45.93037,11.223523,60
SHAPE03450,45.93025,11.223328,61
SHAPE03450,45.93015,11.223123,62
SHAPE03450,45.929955,11.222634,63
SHAPE03450,45.92978,11.222123,64
SHAPE03450,45.929615,11.221651,65
SHAPE03450,45.929504,11.221437,66
SHAPE03450,45.929462,11.221355,67
SHAPE03450,45.929314,11.221197,68
SHAPE03450,45.92926,11.221143,69
SHAPE03450,45.929134,11.221042,70
SHAPE03450,45.929134,11.221042,71
SHAPE03450,45.929058,11.220981,72
SHAPE03450,45.92882,11.220803,73
SHAPE03450,45.928623,11.220551,74
SHAPE03450,45.92855,11.220349,75
SHAPE03450,45.928497,11.220238,76
SHAPE03450,45.928448,11.220103,77
SHAPE03450,45.928333,11.219926,78
SHAPE03450,45.928093,11.219856,79
SHAPE03450,45.92768,11.219782,80
SHAPE03450,45.927284,11.219735,81
SHAPE03450,45.92695,11.219648,82
SHAPE03450,45.926704,11.219426,83
SHAPE03450,45.926495,11.219206,84
SHAPE03450,45.926323,11.21908,85
SHAPE03450,45.926052,11.21909,86
SHAPE03450,45.925865,11.219072,87
SHAPE03450,45.925602,11.218967,88
SHAPE03450,45.92528,11.218739,89
SHAPE03450,45.925026,11.21857,90
SHAPE03450,45.9248,11.218449,91
SHAPE03450,45.924683,11.2183,92
SHAPE03450,45.92465,11.218104,93
SHAPE03450,45.924625,11.217831,94
SHAPE03450,45.92458,11.217592,95
SHAPE03450,45.924458,11.217259,96
SHAPE03450,45.92433,11.217053,97
SHAPE03450,45.92417,11.216866,98
SHAPE03450,45.923973,11.216746,99
SHAPE03450,45.923794,11.216625,100
SHAPE03450,45.923676,11.216562,101
SHAPE03450,45.923626,11.216494,102
SHAPE03450,45.923603,11.216402,103
SHAPE03450,45.92364,11.21631,104
SHAPE03450,45.92371,11.216258,105
SHAPE03450,45.92375,11.216267,106
SHAPE03450,45.92375,11.216267,107
SHAPE03450,45.923794,11.216275,108
SHAPE03450,45.923897,11.216361,109
SHAPE03450,45.924,11.216471,110
SHAPE03450,45.924114,11.216516,111
SHAPE03450,45.924244,11.216534,112
SHAPE03450,45.92438,11.216574,113
SHAPE03450,45.924515,11.216648,114
SHAPE03450,45.92467,11.216769,115
SHAPE03450,45.924835,11.216918,116
SHAPE03450,45.924984,11.217066,117
SHAPE03450,45.925133,11.217214,118
SHAPE03450,45.925236,11.217241,119
SHAPE03450,45.925434,11.217593,120
SHAPE03450,45.925674,11.217647,121
SHAPE03450,45.925884,11.217633,122
SHAPE03450,45.926067,11.217425,123
SHAPE03450,45.926186,11.217207,124
SHAPE03450,45.926178,11.21702,125
SHAPE03450,45.92606,11.216931,126
SHAPE03450,45.92579,11.216966,127
SHAPE03450,45.925694,11.216906,128
SHAPE03450,45.925648,11.216617,129
SHAPE03450,45.92561,11.216089,130
SHAPE03450,45.9255,11.215457,131
SHAPE03450,45.925484,11.215381,132
SHAPE03450,45.925472,11.214964,133
SHAPE03450,45.92546,11.214886,134
SHAPE03450,45.92546,11.214886,135
SHAPE03450,45.92534,11.214129,136
SHAPE03450,45.925148,11.213613,137
SHAPE03450,45.925102,11.213259,138
SHAPE03450,45.925102,11.212863,139
SHAPE03450,45.92507,11.212315,140
SHAPE03450,45.925045,11.212134,141
SHAPE03450,45.925034,11.212051,142
SHAPE03450,45.925034,11.212051,143
SHAPE03450,45.92493,11.211194,144
SHAPE03450,45.924908,11.21104,145
SHAPE03450,45.924892,11.210862,146
SHAPE03450,45.92494,11.210389,147
SHAPE03450,45.924923,11.210165,148
SHAPE03450,45.924854,11.209936,149
SHAPE03450,45.924812,11.209731,150
SHAPE03450,45.92475,11.20945,151
SHAPE03450,45.924713,11.209327,152
SHAPE03450,45.92467,11.209079,153
SHAPE03450,45.924667,11.208885,154
SHAPE03450,45.924587,11.208732,155
SHAPE03450,45.92447,11.208689,156
SHAPE03450,45.92429,11.208673,157
SHAPE03450,45.9241,11.208686,158
SHAPE03450,45.923977,11.208666,159
SHAPE03450,45.923862,11.208613,160
SHAPE03450,45.923775,11.208515,161
SHAPE03450,45.923664,11.208276,162
SHAPE03450,45.923595,11.208126,163
SHAPE03450,45.923515,11.208044,164
SHAPE03450,45.92341,11.208045,165
SHAPE03450,45.923336,11.20812,166
SHAPE03450,45.92321,11.208503,167
SHAPE03450,45.923134,11.208644,168
SHAPE03450,45.923023,11.208728,169
SHAPE03450,45.922905,11.208729,170
SHAPE03450,45.922768,11.208658,171
SHAPE03450,45.922226,11.207806,172
SHAPE03450,45.922077,11.207599,173
SHAPE03450,45.921883,11.207451,174
SHAPE03450,45.92161,11.207387,175
SHAPE03450,45.92145,11.20741,176
SHAPE03450,45.92099,11.207619,177
SHAPE03450,45.92078,11.207612,178
SHAPE03450,45.92062,11.207505,179
SHAPE03450,45.920006,11.206923,180
SHAPE03450,45.919857,11.206768,181
SHAPE03450,45.91973,11.2066,182
SHAPE03450,45.919624,11.206406,183
SHAPE03450,45.91955,11.206249,184
SHAPE03450,45.91945,11.20599,185
SHAPE03450,45.91945,11.20599,186
SHAPE03450,45.919445,11.205978,187
SHAPE03450,45.919003,11.204699,188
SHAPE03450,45.918766,11.204001,189
SHAPE03450,45.91824,11.202269,190
SHAPE03450,45.918106,11.201816,191
SHAPE03450,45.918064,11.201472,192
SHAPE03450,45.91813,11.201097,193
SHAPE03450,45.918255,11.200804,194
SHAPE03450,45.918434,11.200426,195
SHAPE03450,45.918625,11.19986,196
SHAPE03450,45.918793,11.199274,197
SHAPE03450,45.918938,11.198622,198
SHAPE03450,45.918957,11.198503,199
SHAPE03450,45.918995,11.198403,200
SHAPE03450,45.918995,11.198403,201
SHAPE03450,45.918957,11.198503,202
SHAPE03450,45.919132,11.197322,203
SHAPE03450,45.91923,11.196678,204
SHAPE03450,45.91928,11.196411,205
SHAPE03450,45.919373,11.196083,206
SHAPE03450,45.91954,11.195451,207
SHAPE03450,45.919647,11.195093,208
SHAPE03450,45.919735,11.194906,209
SHAPE03450,45.91994,11.194546,210
SHAPE03450,45.920044,11.194364,211
SHAPE03450,45.920135,11.194206,212
SHAPE03450,45.920216,11.194056,213
SHAPE03450,45.920296,11.193902,214
SHAPE03450,45.920376,11.193748,215
SHAPE03450,45.92045,11.193591,216
SHAPE03450,45.920532,11.193421,217
SHAPE03450,45.920597,11.193241,218
SHAPE03450,45.920597,11.193241,219
SHAPE03450,45.920635,11.193133,220
SHAPE03450,45.92076,11.1928,221
SHAPE03450,45.920815,11.192651,222
SHAPE03450,45.920856,11.192533,223
SHAPE03450,45.920902,11.192381,224
SHAPE03450,45.92102,11.191979,225
SHAPE03450,45.9211,11.191666,226
SHAPE03450,45.92114,11.191483,227
SHAPE03450,45.92114,11.19128,228
SHAPE03450,45.921093,11.191045,229
SHAPE03450,45.92103,11.190853,230
SHAPE03450,45.920906,11.190502,231
SHAPE03450,45.92088,11.190413,232
SHAPE03450,45.920868,11.190384,233
SHAPE03450,45.920826,11.19026,234
SHAPE03450,45.920795,11.190167,235
SHAPE03450,45.92076,11.190035,236
SHAPE03450,45.920677,11.189825,237
SHAPE03450,45.92058,11.189587,238
SHAPE03450,45.920464,11.189276,239
SHAPE03450,45.920387,11.189085,240
SHAPE03450,45.920376,11.189054,241
SHAPE03450,45.920376,11.189054,242
SHAPE03450,45.920315,11.18886,243
SHAPE03450,45.92026,11.18871,244
SHAPE03450,45.92024,11.188571,245
SHAPE03450,45.920204,11.188215,246
SHAPE03450,45.92013,11.187757,247
SHAPE03450,45.920124,11.187719,248
SHAPE03450,45.92007,11.187442,249
SHAPE03450,45.92002,11.187322,250
SHAPE03450,45.91991,11.187106,251
SHAPE03450,45.91968,11.186829,252
SHAPE03450,45.919468,11.186598,253
SHAPE03450,45.91933,11.186472,254
SHAPE03450,45.91917,11.18637,255
SHAPE03450,45.919064,11.186324,256
SHAPE03450,45.918926,11.186298,257
SHAPE03450,45.918774,11.186262,258
SHAPE03450,45.918728,11.186241,259
SHAPE03450,45.918728,11.186241,260
SHAPE03450,45.918774,11.186262,261
SHAPE03450,45.916874,11.186312,262
SHAPE03450,45.916763,11.18633,263
SHAPE03450,45.91643,11.186339,264
SHAPE03450,45.916252,11.186321,265
SHAPE03450,45.916073,11.186247,266
SHAPE03450,45.915924,11.186152,267
SHAPE03450,45.915646,11.185936,268
SHAPE03450,45.915504,11.185819,269
SHAPE03450,45.915268,11.185594,270
SHAPE03450,45.91501,11.185336,271
SHAPE03450,45.91487,11.185184,272
SHAPE03450,45.91478,11.185071,273
SHAPE03450,45.914707,11.184974,274
SHAPE03450,45.91466,11.184909,275
SHAPE03450,45.914616,11.184836,276
SHAPE03450,45.914555,11.184728,277
SHAPE03450,45.91449,11.184594,278
SHAPE03450,45.914448,11.184474,279
SHAPE03450,45.91441,11.184333,280
SHAPE03450,45.914368,11.18417,281
SHAPE03450,45.914375,11.184135,282
SHAPE03450,45.914375,11.184107,283
SHAPE03450,45.914375,11.184082,284
SHAPE03450,45.914364,11.184032,285
SHAPE03450,45.91434,11.18399,286
SHAPE03450,45.91431,11.183962,287
SHAPE03450,45.914295,11.183957,288
SHAPE03450,45.914272,11.183949,289
SHAPE03450,45.914253,11.183951,290
SHAPE03450,45.914185,11.183867,291
SHAPE03450,45.91409,11.183708,292
SHAPE03450,45.914032,11.18355,293
SHAPE03450,45.913963,11.183374,294
SHAPE03450,45.913963,11.183374,295
SHAPE03450,45.91389,11.18319,296
SHAPE03450,45.91371,11.182745,297
SHAPE03450,45.913555,11.182377,298
SHAPE03450,45.913406,11.182068,299
SHAPE03450,45.913227,11.181735,300
SHAPE03450,45.91308,11.181428,301
SHAPE03450,45.91294,11.181138,302
SHAPE03450,45.912792,11.180842,303
SHAPE03450,45.91275,11.180713,304
SHAPE03450,45.912716,11.180564,305
SHAPE03450,45.912685,11.18043,306
SHAPE03450,45.91266,11.180287,307
SHAPE03450,45.91264,11.180122,308
SHAPE03450,45.91263,11.179968,309
SHAPE03450,45.91262,11.179855,310
SHAPE03450,45.91262,11.179747,311
SHAPE03450,45.91263,11.179603,312
SHAPE03450,45.91264,11.179433,313
SHAPE03450,45.912655,11.17931,314
SHAPE03450,45.912674,11.179224,315
SHAPE03450,45.912724,11.17905,316
SHAPE03450,45.912743,11.178946,317
SHAPE03450,45.912758,11.178843,318
SHAPE03450,45.91277,11.178655,319
SHAPE03450,45.912804,11.178632,320
SHAPE03450,45.91283,11.1786,321
SHAPE03450,45.912853,11.17856,322
SHAPE03450,45.912872,11.178514,323
SHAPE03450,45.91288,11.178465,324
SHAPE03450,45.912884,11.178412,325
SHAPE03450,45.912876,11.178361,326
SHAPE03450,45.91302,11.178267,327
SHAPE03450,45.91312,11.178198,328
SHAPE03450,45.91312,11.178198,329
SHAPE03450,45.91302,11.178267,330
SHAPE03450,45.912876,11.178361,331
SHAPE03450,45.91287,11.178322,332
SHAPE03450,45.912853,11.178285,333
SHAPE03450,45.912834,11.178253,334
SHAPE03450,45.91281,11.178226,335
SHAPE03450,45.912785,11.178205,336
SHAPE03450,45.912758,11.17819,337
SHAPE03450,45.912792,11.178095,338
SHAPE03450,45.912884,11.177961,339
SHAPE03450,45.912907,11.177906,340
SHAPE03450,45.91292,11.17785,341
SHAPE03450,45.912956,11.177675,342
SHAPE03450,45.913017,11.177323,343
SHAPE03450,45.913094,11.176934,344
SHAPE03450,45.913147,11.176578,345
SHAPE03450,45.913197,11.176311,346
SHAPE03450,45.91326,11.176038,347
SHAPE03450,45.91331,11.175726,348
SHAPE03450,45.913364,11.175403,349
SHAPE03450,45.913383,11.174986,350
SHAPE03450,45.913406,11.174565,351
SHAPE03450,45.91343,11.174074,352
SHAPE03450,45.913445,11.173607,353
SHAPE03450,45.913445,11.173607,354
SHAPE03450,45.91345,11.173525,355
SHAPE03450,45.913456,11.173408,356
SHAPE03450,45.913475,11.173007,357
SHAPE03450,45.91349,11.172659,358
SHAPE03450,45.913498,11.172407,359
SHAPE03450,45.913517,11.172157,360
SHAPE03450,45.913548,11.171912,361
SHAPE03450,45.91359,11.171656,362
SHAPE03450,45.913593,11.171627,363
SHAPE03450,45.913612,11.171543,364
SHAPE03450,45.913666,11.171172,365
SHAPE03450,45.913708,11.170936,366
SHAPE03450,45.91377,11.170608,367
SHAPE03450,45.913773,11.170593,368
SHAPE03450,45.913807,11.170342,369
SHAPE03450,45.91383,11.170192,370
SHAPE03451,45.81702,10.969316,1
SHAPE03451,45.817024,10.969292,2
SHAPE03451,45.817028,10.969126,3
SHAPE03451,45.817,10.968966,4
SHAPE03451,45.81696,10.96886,5
SHAPE03451,45.816853,10.968748,6
SHAPE03451,45.816517,10.968395,7
SHAPE03451,45.81631,10.968134,8
SHAPE03451,45.816227,10.967961,9
SHAPE03451,45.816097,10.967741,10
SHAPE03451,45.815845,10.966856,11
SHAPE03451,45.81581,10.96671,12
SHAPE03451,45.81573,10.96656,13
SHAPE03451,45.815613,10.966439,14
SHAPE03451,45.81545,10.966396,15
SHAPE03451,45.815395,10.966386,16
SHAPE03451,45.81529,10.966305,17
SHAPE03451,45.815247,10.96626,18
SHAPE03451,45.815205,10.966176,19
SHAPE03451,45.815197,10.966114,20
SHAPE03451,45.8152,10.965981,21
SHAPE03451,45.81522,10.965782,22
SHAPE03451,45.815193,10.965568,23
SHAPE03451,45.815144,10.965389,24
SHAPE03451,45.81501,10.965117,25
SHAPE03451,45.814953,10.965034,26
SHAPE03451,45.814777,10.964782,27
SHAPE03451,45.814667,10.964432,28
SHAPE03451,45.81444,10.96417,29
SHAPE03451,45.814423,10.964114,30
SHAPE03451,45.814423,10.963998,31
SHAPE03451,45.814423,10.963956,32
SHAPE03451,45.814423,10.963956,33
SHAPE03451,45.814426,10.963793,34
SHAPE03451,45.81438,10.963626,35
SHAPE03451,45.814224,10.963441,36
SHAPE03451,45.813946,10.963049,37
SHAPE03451,45.813847,10.962877,38
SHAPE03451,45.81374,10.962695,39
SHAPE03451,45.813663,10.962567,40
SHAPE03451,45.81365,10.962441,41
SHAPE03451,45.81376,10.962068,42
SHAPE03451,45.81378,10.961945,43
SHAPE03451,45.81378,10.961843,44
SHAPE03451,45.81377,10.961683,45
SHAPE03451,45.81376,10.961525,46
SHAPE03451,45.813625,10.961005,47
SHAPE03451,45.813618,10.960908,48
SHAPE03451,45.81363,10.960814,49
SHAPE03451,45.8137,10.960569,50
SHAPE03451,45.813736,10.960463,51
SHAPE03451,45.813732,10.960391,52
SHAPE03451,45.81371,10.960317,53
SHAPE03451,45.813465,10.960012,54
SHAPE03451,45.81341,10.959915,55
SHAPE03451,45.813313,10.959467,56
SHAPE03451,45.813126,10.95888,57
SHAPE03451,45.813107,10.958774,58
SHAPE03451,45.813103,10.958648,59
SHAPE03451,45.813114,10.958513,60
SHAPE03451,45.813152,10.958393,61
SHAPE03451,45.813175,10.958303,62
SHAPE03451,45.813194,10.95817,63
SHAPE03451,45.813236,10.957587,64
SHAPE03451,45.813263,10.956981,65
SHAPE03451,45.813305,10.95662,66
SHAPE03451,45.813324,10.956444,67
SHAPE03451,45.813316,10.956344,68
SHAPE03451,45.8133,10.956216,69
SHAPE03451,45.81328,10.956128,70
SHAPE03451,45.81326,10.95608,71
SHAPE03451,45.813232,10.956039,72
SHAPE03451,45.81314,10.955941,73
SHAPE03451,45.812862,10.955729,74
SHAPE03451,45.81268,10.955517,75
SHAPE03451,45.81262,10.955387,76
SHAPE03451,45.812492,10.955117,77
SHAPE03451,45.812424,10.955006,78
SHAPE03451,45.812134,10.954569,79
SHAPE03451,45.812077,10.954417,80
SHAPE03451,45.81206,10.954222,81
SHAPE03451,45.81206,10.954096,82
SHAPE03451,45.81209,10.953943,83
SHAPE03451,45.81217,10.953772,84
SHAPE03451,45.81219,10.953621,85
SHAPE03451,45.81217,10.953603,86
SHAPE03451,45.81215,10.953571,87
SHAPE03451,45.81213,10.953522,88
SHAPE03451,45.812122,10.953475,89
SHAPE03451,45.812134,10.953415,90
SHAPE03451,45.812153,10.953376,91
SHAPE03451,45.812187,10.953347,92
SHAPE03451,45.812542,10.953046,93
SHAPE03451,45.81273,10.952872,94
SHAPE03451,45.81291,10.952685,95
SHAPE03451,45.81294,10.952607,96
SHAPE03451,45.812923,10.952529,97
SHAPE03451,45.81289,10.952484,98
SHAPE03451,45.812843,10.952492,99
SHAPE03451,45.812744,10.952615,100
SHAPE03451,45.812664,10.952723,101
SHAPE03451,45.812542,10.952795,102
SHAPE03451,45.812305,10.952795,103
SHAPE03451,45.81224,10.952816,104
SHAPE03451,45.81218,10.95287,105
SHAPE03451,45.81209,10.952988,106
SHAPE03451,45.811783,10.953372,107
SHAPE03451,45.811634,10.953397,108
SHAPE03451,45.811504,10.953389,109
SHAPE03451,45.81142,10.953394,110
SHAPE03451,45.811333,10.95343,111
SHAPE03451,45.811256,10.953491,112
SHAPE03451,45.811115,10.953608,113
SHAPE03451,45.810917,10.953799,114
SHAPE03451,45.810772,10.953917,115
SHAPE03451,45.81069,10.953952,116
SHAPE03451,45.810616,10.953972,117
SHAPE03451,45.810326,10.953996,118
SHAPE03451,45.810272,10.953998,119
SHAPE03451,45.810272,10.953998,120
SHAPE03451,45.81008,10.954006,121
SHAPE03451,45.809998,10.953952,122
SHAPE03451,45.8099,10.953855,123
SHAPE03451,45.80979,10.953737,124
SHAPE03451,45.809704,10.95368,125
SHAPE03451,45.80959,10.953657,126
SHAPE03451,45.809475,10.953646,127
SHAPE03451,45.80928,10.953675,128
SHAPE03451,45.80921,10.953697,129
SHAPE03451,45.809128,10.953737,130
SHAPE03451,45.808914,10.953853,131
SHAPE03451,45.808872,10.953856,132
SHAPE03451,45.808823,10.953845,133
SHAPE03451,45.808773,10.953819,134
SHAPE03451,45.80865,10.953732,135
SHAPE03451,45.808315,10.95347,136
SHAPE03451,45.808247,10.953395,137
SHAPE03451,45.808247,10.953395,138
SHAPE03451,45.808113,10.953253,139
SHAPE03451,45.80775,10.953113,140
SHAPE03451,45.807533,10.952999,141
SHAPE03451,45.80722,10.952547,142
SHAPE03451,45.80681,10.952182,143
SHAPE03451,45.806595,10.952062,144
SHAPE03451,45.80645,10.952045,145
SHAPE03451,45.80638,10.952077,146
SHAPE03451,45.806313,10.952127,147
SHAPE03451,45.80629,10.952168,148
SHAPE03451,45.80629,10.952168,149
SHAPE03451,45.806213,10.952301,150
SHAPE03451,45.806137,10.952515,151
SHAPE03451,45.806087,10.952685,152
SHAPE03451,45.806046,10.952857,153
SHAPE03451,45.806046,10.952957,154
SHAPE03451,45.806084,10.953051,155
SHAPE03451,45.80615,10.953097,156
SHAPE03451,45.806232,10.953092,157
SHAPE03451,45.806484,10.953087,158
SHAPE03451,45.8066,10.953121,159
SHAPE03451,45.806698,10.953204,160
SHAPE03451,45.806805,10.953271,161
SHAPE03451,45.80692,10.953378,162
SHAPE03451,45.80702,10.953504,163
SHAPE03451,45.8071,10.953737,164
SHAPE03451,45.80717,10.954055,165
SHAPE03451,45.807167,10.954253,166
SHAPE03451,45.807137,10.954445,167
SHAPE03451,45.807148,10.954643,168
SHAPE03451,45.8072,10.954729,169
SHAPE03451,45.807255,10.954821,170
SHAPE03451,45.807365,10.954984,171
SHAPE03451,45.80743,10.955104,172
SHAPE03451,45.80742,10.955259,173
SHAPE03451,45.8074,10.955684,174
SHAPE03451,45.80741,10.955861,175
SHAPE03451,45.80745,10.956059,176
SHAPE03451,45.807556,10.956286,177
SHAPE03451,45.807613,10.956487,178
SHAPE03451,45.807636,10.956732,179
SHAPE03451,45.807636,10.957193,180
SHAPE03451,45.80769,10.957485,181
SHAPE03451,45.807713,10.957622,182
SHAPE03451,45.80814,10.958523,183
SHAPE03451,45.80837,10.958952,184
SHAPE03451,45.80844,10.959195,185
SHAPE03451,45.808464,10.959412,186
SHAPE03451,45.808483,10.959483,187
SHAPE03451,45.8085,10.959538,188
SHAPE03451,45.808563,10.959682,189
SHAPE03451,45.808876,10.96012,190
SHAPE03451,45.808956,10.960253,191
SHAPE03451,45.80901,10.960402,192
SHAPE03451,45.809044,10.960585,193
SHAPE03451,45.809105,10.961065,194
SHAPE03451,45.809128,10.961247,195
SHAPE03451,45.809116,10.961475,196
SHAPE03451,45.809013,10.961954,197
SHAPE03451,45.808983,10.962754,198
SHAPE03451,45.808994,10.962925,199
SHAPE03451,45.80907,10.963144,200
SHAPE03451,45.80918,10.963373,201
SHAPE03451,45.80921,10.963548,202
SHAPE03451,45.80921,10.963685,203
SHAPE03451,45.809174,10.963905,204
SHAPE03451,45.809116,10.964107,205
SHAPE03451,45.809017,10.96435,206
SHAPE03451,45.80888,10.964607,207
SHAPE03451,45.808826,10.965123,208
SHAPE03451,45.808712,10.965514,209
SHAPE03451,45.80869,10.965893,210
SHAPE03451,45.80871,10.966139,211
SHAPE03451,45.80869,10.966297,212
SHAPE03451,45.80861,10.966817,213
SHAPE03451,45.80859,10.967175,214
SHAPE03451,45.808613,10.967515,215
SHAPE03451,45.808693,10.967857,216
SHAPE03451,45.808693,10.967857,217
SHAPE03451,45.80874,10.96805,218
SHAPE03451,45.808754,10.968328,219
SHAPE03451,45.808716,10.968762,220
SHAPE03451,45.808765,10.968938,221
SHAPE03451,45.808865,10.969256,222
SHAPE03451,45.808937,10.969386,223
SHAPE03451,45.809,10.969506,224
SHAPE03451,45.80903,10.969623,225
SHAPE03451,45.809032,10.96977,226
SHAPE03451,45.809002,10.969949,227
SHAPE03451,45.80891,10.97023,228
SHAPE03451,45.808895,10.970386,229
SHAPE03451,45.808903,10.970596,230
SHAPE03451,45.808903,10.970731,231
SHAPE03451,45.8089,10.970838,232
SHAPE03451,45.80886,10.970918,233
SHAPE03451,45.8088,10.970955,234
SHAPE03451,45.808613,10.970993,235
SHAPE03451,45.80839,10.970983,236
SHAPE03451,45.808186,10.97099,237
SHAPE03451,45.808117,10.970937,238
SHAPE03451,45.808075,10.970905,239
SHAPE03451,45.808037,10.970854,240
SHAPE03451,45.808037,10.970854,241
SHAPE03451,45.808075,10.970905,242
SHAPE03451,45.808117,10.970937,243
SHAPE03451,45.808186,10.97099,244
SHAPE03451,45.808125,10.971054,245
SHAPE03451,45.80809,10.971149,246
SHAPE03451,45.80802,10.971317,247
SHAPE03451,45.80794,10.971562,248
SHAPE03451,45.80794,10.971562,249
SHAPE03451,45.80786,10.971762,250
SHAPE03451,45.80773,10.971994,251
SHAPE03451,45.80767,10.97203,252
SHAPE03451,45.80759,10.972048,253
SHAPE03451,45.8075,10.972059,254
SHAPE03451,45.807404,10.972051,255
SHAPE03451,45.806953,10.971889,256
SHAPE03451,45.80659,10.971725,257
SHAPE03451,45.806477,10.971704,258
SHAPE03451,45.806362,10.971725,259
SHAPE03451,45.806206,10.971789,260
SHAPE03451,45.805225,10.972394,261
SHAPE03451,45.805107,10.972517,262
SHAPE03451,45.805023,10.972648,263
SHAPE03451,45.805008,10.972901,264
SHAPE03451,45.805027,10.973001,265
SHAPE03451,45.805077,10.973127,266
SHAPE03451,45.805206,10.973234,267
SHAPE03451,45.8054,10.973365,268
SHAPE03451,45.805622,10.973454,269
SHAPE03451,45.805706,10.973539,270
SHAPE03451,45.805767,10.973733,271
SHAPE03451,45.805763,10.973976,272
SHAPE03451,45.805744,10.974659,273
SHAPE03451,45.80575,10.975044,274
SHAPE03451,45.805786,10.975176,275
SHAPE03451,45.805607,10.975157,276
SHAPE03451,45.805607,10.975157,277
SHAPE03451,45.805786,10.975176,278
SHAPE03451,45.805832,10.975223,279
SHAPE03451,45.806023,10.975327,280
SHAPE03451,45.806656,10.975613,281
SHAPE03451,45.806908,10.975742,282
SHAPE03451,45.807026,10.975858,283
SHAPE03451,45.80714,10.976059,284
SHAPE03451,45.807224,10.976259,285
SHAPE03451,45.807285,10.97643,286
SHAPE03451,45.807396,10.976695,287
SHAPE03451,45.807503,10.976861,288
SHAPE03451,45.80785,10.977272,289
SHAPE03451,45.808144,10.977473,290
SHAPE03451,45.808273,10.977561,291
SHAPE03451,45.808556,10.977715,292
SHAPE03451,45.808685,10.977784,293
SHAPE03451,45.809658,10.978372,294
SHAPE03451,45.809834,10.978496,295
SHAPE03451,45.809937,10.978609,296
SHAPE03451,45.81029,10.979253,297
SHAPE03451,45.81029,10.979253,298
SHAPE03451,45.81058,10.979775,299
SHAPE03451,45.810497,10.979839,300
SHAPE03451,45.810448,10.979942,301
SHAPE03451,45.810436,10.980134,302
SHAPE03451,45.810608,10.980683,303
SHAPE03451,45.810642,10.980998,304
SHAPE03451,45.810646,10.981027,305
SHAPE03451,45.810696,10.98131,306
SHAPE03451,45.8108,10.981517,307
SHAPE03451,45.810875,10.981621,308
SHAPE03451,45.810883,10.981712,309
SHAPE03451,45.810852,10.981791,310
SHAPE03451,45.81081,10.981821,311
SHAPE03451,45.810764,10.981812,312
SHAPE03451,45.810722,10.981776,313
SHAPE03451,45.81067,10.981692,314
SHAPE03451,45.810608,10.981566,315
SHAPE03451,45.810486,10.981405,316
SHAPE03451,45.810387,10.98132,317
SHAPE03451,45.810246,10.981243,318
SHAPE03451,45.809917,10.981066,319
SHAPE03451,45.80965,10.980906,320
SHAPE03451,45.809486,10.980783,321
SHAPE03451,45.809425,10.980705,322
SHAPE03451,45.80927,10.980499,323
SHAPE03451,45.809177,10.980459,324
SHAPE03451,45.809113,10.980494,325
SHAPE03451,45.80909,10.980567,326
SHAPE03451,45.809097,10.98064,327
SHAPE03451,45.80916,10.980803,328
SHAPE03451,45.809193,10.980899,329
SHAPE03451,45.809288,10.981058,330
SHAPE03451,45.809288,10.981058,331
SHAPE03451,45.809376,10.98121,332
SHAPE03451,45.80945,10.981414,333
SHAPE03451,45.809517,10.98176,334
SHAPE03451,45.80961,10.982158,335
SHAPE03451,45.80967,10.982548,336
SHAPE03451,45.809685,10.982697,337
SHAPE03451,45.809673,10.982898,338
SHAPE03451,45.80961,10.983204,339
SHAPE03451,45.8096,10.983476,340
SHAPE03451,45.809612,10.983624,341
SHAPE03451,45.809597,10.983739,342
SHAPE03451,45.80956,10.983798,343
SHAPE03451,45.80952,10.983818,344
SHAPE03451,45.80949,10.983814,345
SHAPE03451,45.80946,10.983788,346
SHAPE03451,45.80943,10.98372,347
SHAPE03451,45.809402,10.983502,348
SHAPE03451,45.80938,10.983217,349
SHAPE03451,45.809345,10.983006,350
SHAPE03451,45.80925,10.982786,351
SHAPE03451,45.80911,10.982635,352
SHAPE03451,45.808926,10.982527,353
SHAPE03451,45.808598,10.982435,354
SHAPE03451,45.80839,10.982244,355
SHAPE03451,45.808235,10.982059,356
SHAPE03451,45.808083,10.981874,357
SHAPE03451,45.808083,10.981874,358
SHAPE03451,45.80794,10.981688,359
SHAPE03451,45.8077,10.981381,360
SHAPE03451,45.80757,10.981264,361
SHAPE03451,45.807446,10.981198,362
SHAPE03451,45.807053,10.981035,363
SHAPE03451,45.80667,10.980844,364
SHAPE03451,45.806618,10.980824,365
SHAPE03451,45.80621,10.980691,366
SHAPE03451,45.806034,10.980553,367
SHAPE03451,45.805916,10.980392,368
SHAPE03451,45.80583,10.980237,369
SHAPE03451,45.80579,10.980063,370
SHAPE03451,45.805782,10.979692,371
SHAPE03451,45.80577,10.97942,372
SHAPE03451,45.80575,10.979295,373
SHAPE03451,45.805706,10.979215,374
SHAPE03451,45.805614,10.979156,375
SHAPE03451,45.805515,10.979156,376
SHAPE03451,45.805496,10.979167,377
SHAPE03453,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE03453,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE03453,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE03453,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE03453,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE03453,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE03453,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE03453,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE03453,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE03453,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE03453,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE03453,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE03453,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE03453,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE03453,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE03453,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE03453,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE03453,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE03453,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE03453,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE03453,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE03453,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE03453,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE03453,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE03453,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE03453,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE03453,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE03453,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE03453,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE03453,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE03453,45.891026,11.03989,31
SHAPE03453,45.89116,11.039919,32
SHAPE03453,45.89116,11.039919,33
SHAPE03453,45.891712,11.040037,34
SHAPE03453,45.89176,11.040048,35
SHAPE03453,45.891876,11.040098,36
SHAPE03453,45.891937,11.040125,37
SHAPE03453,45.892006,11.040144,38
SHAPE03453,45.892174,11.040204,39
SHAPE03453,45.892315,11.040208,40
SHAPE03453,45.892456,11.040211,41
SHAPE03453,45.89268,11.040156,42
SHAPE03453,45.8929,11.040123,43
SHAPE03453,45.893326,11.040154,44
SHAPE03453,45.893364,11.040154,45
SHAPE03453,45.893436,11.040155,46
SHAPE03453,45.8936,11.040163,47
SHAPE03453,45.893646,11.040163,48
SHAPE03453,45.89454,11.040239,49
SHAPE03453,45.8955,11.040374,50
SHAPE03453,45.895557,11.040381,51
SHAPE03453,45.89562,11.040388,52
SHAPE03453,45.896057,11.040434,53
SHAPE03453,45.89642,11.040632,54
SHAPE03453,45.89686,11.040945,55
SHAPE03453,45.897186,11.041214,56
SHAPE03453,45.897324,11.041326,57
SHAPE03453,45.89744,11.041413,58
SHAPE03453,45.898365,11.042089,59
SHAPE03453,45.898575,11.042276,60
SHAPE03453,45.89858,11.042362,61
SHAPE03453,45.89861,11.042422,62
SHAPE03453,45.89867,11.042427,63
SHAPE03453,45.898766,11.042389,64
SHAPE03453,45.89894,11.042313,65
SHAPE03453,45.898983,11.042303,66
SHAPE03453,45.89927,11.042235,67
SHAPE03453,45.899483,11.042162,68
SHAPE03453,45.899734,11.042096,69
SHAPE03453,45.899906,11.042041,70
SHAPE03453,45.90011,11.041983,71
SHAPE03453,45.900352,11.041912,72
SHAPE03453,45.900352,11.041912,73
SHAPE03453,45.900555,11.041854,74
SHAPE03453,45.90058,11.041845,75
SHAPE03453,45.90102,11.041728,76
SHAPE03453,45.90131,11.041651,77
SHAPE03453,45.901737,11.041533,78
SHAPE03453,45.90178,11.041521,79
SHAPE03453,45.90191,11.041485,80
SHAPE03453,45.902164,11.041406,81
SHAPE03453,45.903656,11.040951,82
SHAPE03453,45.903778,11.04093,83
SHAPE03453,45.90399,11.040966,84
SHAPE03453,45.904,11.040991,85
SHAPE03453,45.90401,11.041012,86
SHAPE03453,45.904037,11.041039,87
SHAPE03453,45.90407,11.041046,88
SHAPE03453,45.904106,11.041032,89
SHAPE03453,45.904133,11.041,90
SHAPE03453,45.904144,11.040956,91
SHAPE03453,45.90415,11.040906,92
SHAPE03453,45.904297,11.040751,93
SHAPE03453,45.90443,11.040687,94
SHAPE03453,45.90542,11.040331,95
SHAPE03453,45.90569,11.040257,96
SHAPE03453,45.905857,11.040211,97
SHAPE03453,45.90606,11.040155,98
SHAPE03453,45.9062,11.040121,99
SHAPE03453,45.906265,11.040105,100
SHAPE03453,45.906303,11.040096,101
SHAPE03453,45.90688,11.040087,102
SHAPE03453,45.906933,11.04009,103
SHAPE03453,45.907135,11.040174,104
SHAPE03453,45.907566,11.040292,105
SHAPE03453,45.90772,11.04038,106
SHAPE03453,45.90779,11.040419,107
SHAPE03453,45.908142,11.040612,108
SHAPE03453,45.908207,11.040627,109
SHAPE03453,45.908184,11.040653,110
SHAPE03453,45.908176,11.040684,111
SHAPE03453,45.908176,11.040731,112
SHAPE03453,45.908188,11.040775,113
SHAPE03453,45.908203,11.040805,114
SHAPE03453,45.908222,11.040822,115
SHAPE03453,45.908264,11.040829,116
SHAPE03453,45.90837,11.040807,117
SHAPE03453,45.90837,11.040807,118
SHAPE03453,45.90844,11.040793,119
SHAPE03453,45.908485,11.040791,120
SHAPE03453,45.90852,11.040796,121
SHAPE03453,45.908558,11.040803,122
SHAPE03453,45.90864,11.040842,123
SHAPE03453,45.908733,11.040888,124
SHAPE03453,45.90876,11.0409,125
SHAPE03453,45.908802,11.040896,126
SHAPE03453,45.90889,11.04096,127
SHAPE03453,45.909134,11.0411,128
SHAPE03453,45.90948,11.041292,129
SHAPE03453,45.909805,11.041479,130
SHAPE03453,45.909985,11.041581,131
SHAPE03453,45.91065,11.041893,132
SHAPE03453,45.910748,11.041957,133
SHAPE03453,45.9112,11.042252,134
SHAPE03453,45.9115,11.042543,135
SHAPE03453,45.91172,11.042875,136
SHAPE03453,45.912197,11.043536,137
SHAPE03453,45.912464,11.043858,138
SHAPE03453,45.912655,11.044089,139
SHAPE03453,45.91267,11.044093,140
SHAPE03453,45.91267,11.044093,141
SHAPE03453,45.912796,11.04413,142
SHAPE03453,45.912907,11.044224,143
SHAPE03453,45.912983,11.044411,144
SHAPE03453,45.913094,11.044569,145
SHAPE03453,45.91346,11.045003,146
SHAPE03453,45.91358,11.045169,147
SHAPE03453,45.913666,11.045281,148
SHAPE03453,45.91421,11.045952,149
SHAPE03453,45.9143,11.046035,150
SHAPE03453,45.914505,11.046443,151
SHAPE03453,45.914665,11.046849,152
SHAPE03453,45.914867,11.0474,153
SHAPE03453,45.91504,11.047717,154
SHAPE03453,45.915337,11.048143,155
SHAPE03453,45.915714,11.048565,156
SHAPE03453,45.915993,11.048925,157
SHAPE03453,45.916176,11.049246,158
SHAPE03453,45.916348,11.049728,159
SHAPE03453,45.916546,11.050897,160
SHAPE03453,45.916718,11.051579,161
SHAPE03453,45.916874,11.052186,162
SHAPE03453,45.916985,11.052767,163
SHAPE03453,45.91703,11.05336,164
SHAPE03453,45.91704,11.053502,165
SHAPE03453,45.917053,11.053672,166
SHAPE03453,45.91706,11.0538,167
SHAPE03453,45.9171,11.054412,168
SHAPE03453,45.917152,11.05515,169
SHAPE03453,45.917202,11.056006,170
SHAPE03453,45.917168,11.056211,171
SHAPE03453,45.917133,11.056338,172
SHAPE03453,45.917133,11.056338,173
SHAPE03453,45.91702,11.056746,174
SHAPE03453,45.91676,11.057609,175
SHAPE03453,45.916637,11.057949,176
SHAPE03453,45.91662,11.057994,177
SHAPE03453,45.91662,11.058084,178
SHAPE03453,45.91661,11.058352,179
SHAPE03453,45.91662,11.058468,180
SHAPE03453,45.916626,11.058584,181
SHAPE03453,45.91665,11.058734,182
SHAPE03453,45.916683,11.058885,183
SHAPE03453,45.91672,11.059043,184
SHAPE03453,45.916756,11.059157,185
SHAPE03453,45.91677,11.059195,186
SHAPE03453,45.916767,11.059268,187
SHAPE03453,45.916786,11.059338,188
SHAPE03453,45.916813,11.059383,189
SHAPE03453,45.916855,11.059411,190
SHAPE03453,45.916897,11.059415,191
SHAPE03453,45.91694,11.059397,192
SHAPE03453,45.916973,11.059358,193
SHAPE03453,45.91702,11.059348,194
SHAPE03453,45.917076,11.059352,195
SHAPE03453,45.91715,11.059375,196
SHAPE03453,45.917206,11.059434,197
SHAPE03453,45.917236,11.059524,198
SHAPE03453,45.91728,11.059699,199
SHAPE03453,45.91728,11.060419,200
SHAPE03453,45.917347,11.061317,201
SHAPE03453,45.917522,11.062218,202
SHAPE03453,45.91773,11.063024,203
SHAPE03453,45.917812,11.063565,204
SHAPE03453,45.917812,11.063565,205
SHAPE03453,45.917835,11.063706,206
SHAPE03453,45.917927,11.064874,207
SHAPE03453,45.917973,11.065394,208
SHAPE03453,45.91801,11.065891,209
SHAPE03453,45.91803,11.066127,210
SHAPE03453,45.918034,11.066416,211
SHAPE03453,45.918007,11.066777,212
SHAPE03453,45.917843,11.067662,213
SHAPE03453,45.917778,11.068008,214
SHAPE03453,45.91761,11.068914,215
SHAPE03453,45.91753,11.06933,216
SHAPE03453,45.917515,11.06941,217
SHAPE03453,45.91746,11.069663,218
SHAPE03453,45.917225,11.070854,219
SHAPE03453,45.91714,11.07146,220
SHAPE03453,45.917137,11.071797,221
SHAPE03453,45.917114,11.072725,222
SHAPE03453,45.917168,11.073064,223
SHAPE03453,45.91725,11.073475,224
SHAPE03453,45.91742,11.073917,225
SHAPE03453,45.91749,11.074083,226
SHAPE03453,45.917767,11.074667,227
SHAPE03453,45.917908,11.075034,228
SHAPE03453,45.918007,11.075444,229
SHAPE03453,45.91803,11.075908,230
SHAPE03453,45.91803,11.076361,231
SHAPE03453,45.917984,11.078274,232
SHAPE03453,45.917965,11.078687,233
SHAPE03453,45.91796,11.079078,234
SHAPE03453,45.918015,11.079563,235
SHAPE03453,45.918076,11.079874,236
SHAPE03453,45.91813,11.080086,237
SHAPE03453,45.918262,11.080534,238
SHAPE03453,45.918728,11.08206,239
SHAPE03453,45.918964,11.082808,240
SHAPE03453,45.91911,11.083272,241
SHAPE03453,45.9192,11.083719,242
SHAPE03453,45.919407,11.085277,243
SHAPE03453,45.919407,11.085277,244
SHAPE03453,45.919434,11.085483,245
SHAPE03453,45.91946,11.085658,246
SHAPE03453,45.919514,11.086027,247
SHAPE03453,45.919613,11.086692,248
SHAPE03453,45.91972,11.087148,249
SHAPE03453,45.91981,11.087429,250
SHAPE03453,45.919914,11.087723,251
SHAPE03453,45.9203,11.088723,252
SHAPE03453,45.92069,11.089575,253
SHAPE03453,45.92106,11.090309,254
SHAPE03453,45.921165,11.090466,255
SHAPE03453,45.92132,11.090698,256
SHAPE03453,45.92171,11.091219,257
SHAPE03453,45.921745,11.091259,258
SHAPE03453,45.921745,11.091259,259
SHAPE03453,45.921967,11.091524,260
SHAPE03453,45.921986,11.091549,261
SHAPE03453,45.92236,11.091896,262
SHAPE03453,45.92264,11.092126,263
SHAPE03453,45.922985,11.092333,264
SHAPE03453,45.923016,11.092354,265
SHAPE03453,45.923313,11.092493,266
SHAPE03453,45.923733,11.092656,267
SHAPE03453,45.92406,11.092754,268
SHAPE03453,45.92436,11.092842,269
SHAPE03453,45.925327,11.093122,270
SHAPE03453,45.925938,11.093171,271
SHAPE03453,45.92612,11.093175,272
SHAPE03453,45.92661,11.093187,273
SHAPE03453,45.926792,11.093179,274
SHAPE03453,45.92772,11.093136,275
SHAPE03453,45.92789,11.093128,276
SHAPE03453,45.9288,11.09312,277
SHAPE03453,45.9288,11.09312,278
SHAPE03453,45.928837,11.09312,279
SHAPE03453,45.92888,11.09312,280
SHAPE03453,45.929058,11.093119,281
SHAPE03453,45.929398,11.093109,282
SHAPE03453,45.92966,11.093093,283
SHAPE03453,45.92982,11.093109,284
SHAPE03453,45.929897,11.093128,285
SHAPE03453,45.92992,11.093133,286
SHAPE03453,45.930016,11.093191,287
SHAPE03453,45.930023,11.093196,288
SHAPE03453,45.930065,11.093224,289
SHAPE03453,45.930355,11.09341,290
SHAPE03453,45.9305,11.09352,291
SHAPE03453,45.930885,11.093806,292
SHAPE03453,45.931286,11.094119,293
SHAPE03453,45.931404,11.094213,294
SHAPE03453,45.93196,11.09464,295
SHAPE03453,45.9326,11.095119,296
SHAPE03453,45.933197,11.095541,297
SHAPE03453,45.933235,11.095568,298
SHAPE03453,45.933308,11.09562,299
SHAPE03453,45.933353,11.095693,300
SHAPE03453,45.933376,11.095746,301
SHAPE03453,45.9334,11.095805,302
SHAPE03453,45.933422,11.095868,303
SHAPE03453,45.933437,11.095923,304
SHAPE03453,45.93339,11.096136,305
SHAPE03453,45.93346,11.096067,306
SHAPE03453,45.933517,11.096013,307
SHAPE03453,45.933605,11.095953,308
SHAPE03453,45.93367,11.095915,309
SHAPE03453,45.933758,11.095883,310
SHAPE03453,45.933857,11.095872,311
SHAPE03453,45.93395,11.095874,312
SHAPE03453,45.934006,11.095871,313
SHAPE03453,45.934006,11.095871,314
SHAPE03453,45.934086,11.095867,315
SHAPE03453,45.93365,11.095775,316
SHAPE03453,45.933582,11.095753,317
SHAPE03453,45.93355,11.095739,318
SHAPE03453,45.93353,11.095759,319
SHAPE03453,45.933495,11.095808,320
SHAPE03453,45.933468,11.095845,321
SHAPE03453,45.933437,11.095923,322
SHAPE03453,45.93339,11.096136,323
SHAPE03453,45.933258,11.096352,324
SHAPE03453,45.933258,11.096352,325
SHAPE03453,45.93314,11.096542,326
SHAPE03453,45.933052,11.096702,327
SHAPE03453,45.933037,11.096728,328
SHAPE03453,45.932793,11.097125,329
SHAPE03453,45.932568,11.097497,330
SHAPE03453,45.932438,11.097713,331
SHAPE03453,45.932323,11.097893,332
SHAPE03453,45.932198,11.098116,333
SHAPE03453,45.93217,11.098164,334
SHAPE03453,45.932102,11.098306,335
SHAPE03453,45.932003,11.098522,336
SHAPE03453,45.93194,11.098677,337
SHAPE03453,45.931847,11.098897,338
SHAPE03453,45.93165,11.099381,339
SHAPE03453,45.931393,11.099988,340
SHAPE03453,45.931225,11.100378,341
SHAPE03453,45.931072,11.10076,342
SHAPE03453,45.93104,11.100841,343
SHAPE03453,45.930897,11.101099,344
SHAPE03453,45.93066,11.101369,345
SHAPE03453,45.930393,11.101604,346
SHAPE03453,45.93018,11.101796,347
SHAPE03453,45.93009,11.101862,348
SHAPE03453,45.93,11.101934,349
SHAPE03453,45.929817,11.10212,350
SHAPE03453,45.929714,11.10236,351
SHAPE03453,45.929646,11.102624,352
SHAPE03453,45.929623,11.102772,353
SHAPE03453,45.92962,11.103028,354
SHAPE03453,45.929638,11.103206,355
SHAPE03453,45.929695,11.103335,356
SHAPE03453,45.929783,11.103492,357
SHAPE03453,45.929874,11.103587,358
SHAPE03453,45.92996,11.103678,359
SHAPE03453,45.930016,11.103762,360
SHAPE03453,45.93001,11.103912,361
SHAPE03453,45.930004,11.103937,362
SHAPE03453,45.929935,11.10393,363
SHAPE03453,45.92988,11.103955,364
SHAPE03453,45.92981,11.103948,365
SHAPE03453,45.929733,11.103923,366
SHAPE03453,45.92962,11.103893,367
SHAPE03453,45.929375,11.103841,368
SHAPE03453,45.92935,11.103855,369
SHAPE03453,45.929287,11.104006,370
SHAPE03453,45.929245,11.104098,371
SHAPE03453,45.929222,11.104225,372
SHAPE03453,45.92926,11.104484,373
SHAPE03453,45.929314,11.104688,374
SHAPE03453,45.929375,11.10485,375
SHAPE03453,45.929417,11.105037,376
SHAPE03453,45.929413,11.105253,377
SHAPE03453,45.929398,11.105614,378
SHAPE03453,45.929394,11.105836,379
SHAPE03453,45.92936,11.105963,380
SHAPE03453,45.929253,11.106094,381
SHAPE03453,45.929146,11.106167,382
SHAPE03453,45.929054,11.106287,383
SHAPE03453,45.929028,11.106449,384
SHAPE03453,45.928936,11.106744,385
SHAPE03453,45.928833,11.107044,386
SHAPE03453,45.92874,11.107291,387
SHAPE03453,45.92862,11.107508,388
SHAPE03453,45.928535,11.107681,389
SHAPE03453,45.92848,11.107844,390
SHAPE03453,45.92845,11.107952,391
SHAPE03453,45.928482,11.108048,392
SHAPE03453,45.928608,11.108247,393
SHAPE03453,45.928802,11.108571,394
SHAPE03453,45.929043,11.108896,395
SHAPE03453,45.929234,11.109286,396
SHAPE03453,45.92937,11.109607,397
SHAPE03453,45.929432,11.109752,398
SHAPE03453,45.92963,11.110237,399
SHAPE03453,45.929737,11.110424,400
SHAPE03453,45.92974,11.110597,401
SHAPE03453,45.92967,11.110807,402
SHAPE03453,45.92965,11.110982,403
SHAPE03453,45.92968,11.111168,404
SHAPE03453,45.929737,11.11135,405
SHAPE03453,45.92981,11.11155,406
SHAPE03453,45.92989,11.111653,407
SHAPE03453,45.930004,11.111716,408
SHAPE03453,45.930103,11.111781,409
SHAPE03453,45.93015,11.111889,410
SHAPE03453,45.930195,11.112063,411
SHAPE03453,45.93015,11.112293,412
SHAPE03453,45.930084,11.112659,413
SHAPE03453,45.929974,11.112913,414
SHAPE03453,45.92995,11.113158,415
SHAPE03453,45.930016,11.113309,416
SHAPE03453,45.930103,11.113537,417
SHAPE03453,45.930115,11.113703,418
SHAPE03453,45.93006,11.113909,419
SHAPE03453,45.92989,11.114132,420
SHAPE03453,45.92972,11.114372,421
SHAPE03453,45.92957,11.114668,422
SHAPE03453,45.929436,11.114799,423
SHAPE03453,45.929253,11.11486,424
SHAPE03453,45.929073,11.114926,425
SHAPE03453,45.928883,11.115094,426
SHAPE03453,45.928665,11.115341,427
SHAPE03453,45.928463,11.115749,428
SHAPE03453,45.928326,11.116128,429
SHAPE03453,45.928185,11.116417,430
SHAPE03453,45.928043,11.11664,431
SHAPE03453,45.92797,11.116722,432
SHAPE03453,45.927902,11.116925,433
SHAPE03453,45.927856,11.117255,434
SHAPE03453,45.927837,11.117571,435
SHAPE03453,45.927845,11.117794,436
SHAPE03453,45.927834,11.117938,437
SHAPE03453,45.927788,11.118052,438
SHAPE03453,45.92771,11.118098,439
SHAPE03453,45.927555,11.118074,440
SHAPE03453,45.92743,11.118094,441
SHAPE03453,45.927322,11.118159,442
SHAPE03453,45.92727,11.118237,443
SHAPE03453,45.92715,11.118413,444
SHAPE03453,45.927082,11.118507,445
SHAPE03453,45.927082,11.118507,446
SHAPE03453,45.927006,11.11861,447
SHAPE03453,45.926865,11.11878,448
SHAPE03453,45.926586,11.119139,449
SHAPE03453,45.92643,11.119308,450
SHAPE03453,45.926094,11.119511,451
SHAPE03453,45.925705,11.119823,452
SHAPE03453,45.92543,11.120038,453
SHAPE03453,45.925304,11.120199,454
SHAPE03453,45.925198,11.120373,455
SHAPE03453,45.925137,11.120461,456
SHAPE03453,45.925137,11.120461,457
SHAPE03453,45.92512,11.120481,458
SHAPE03453,45.925064,11.120534,459
SHAPE03453,45.924965,11.120631,460
SHAPE03453,45.924816,11.120733,461
SHAPE03453,45.92466,11.12083,462
SHAPE03453,45.924503,11.120911,463
SHAPE03453,45.924374,11.121064,464
SHAPE03453,45.924244,11.121299,465
SHAPE03453,45.92416,11.121414,466
SHAPE03453,45.924046,11.121605,467
SHAPE03453,45.92395,11.121792,468
SHAPE03453,45.923923,11.121996,469
SHAPE03453,45.92396,11.122165,470
SHAPE03453,45.92402,11.122345,471
SHAPE03453,45.924053,11.122543,472
SHAPE03453,45.92405,11.122643,473
SHAPE03453,45.924015,11.122778,474
SHAPE03453,45.923954,11.122916,475
SHAPE03453,45.923874,11.123078,476
SHAPE03453,45.923794,11.12335,477
SHAPE03453,45.923706,11.123693,478
SHAPE03453,45.923603,11.123988,479
SHAPE03453,45.923447,11.124167,480
SHAPE03453,45.923264,11.1243,481
SHAPE03453,45.923164,11.124455,482
SHAPE03453,45.923058,11.124603,483
SHAPE03453,45.922993,11.124884,484
SHAPE03453,45.922928,11.125172,485
SHAPE03453,45.922943,11.125374,486
SHAPE03453,45.922985,11.125561,487
SHAPE03453,45.923058,11.125755,488
SHAPE03453,45.92311,11.125957,489
SHAPE03453,45.923172,11.126199,490
SHAPE03453,45.923187,11.126316,491
SHAPE03453,45.923145,11.126526,492
SHAPE03453,45.923126,11.126783,493
SHAPE03453,45.9231,11.127064,494
SHAPE03453,45.923107,11.127437,495
SHAPE03453,45.923134,11.127756,496
SHAPE03453,45.923187,11.127951,497
SHAPE03453,45.923275,11.128091,498
SHAPE03453,45.923386,11.128208,499
SHAPE03453,45.92348,11.12834,500
SHAPE03453,45.923508,11.128465,501
SHAPE03453,45.923508,11.128581,502
SHAPE03453,45.923508,11.128721,503
SHAPE03453,45.923534,11.128831,504
SHAPE03453,45.9236,11.128932,505
SHAPE03453,45.92367,11.128971,506
SHAPE03453,45.923805,11.128999,507
SHAPE03453,45.92396,11.129007,508
SHAPE03453,45.92419,11.128999,509
SHAPE03453,45.92446,11.129067,510
SHAPE03453,45.92465,11.129145,511
SHAPE03453,45.924866,11.129419,512
SHAPE03453,45.92491,11.129523,513
SHAPE03453,45.924953,11.129616,514
SHAPE03453,45.924934,11.12977,515
SHAPE03453,45.9249,11.129845,516
SHAPE03453,45.924873,11.129907,517
SHAPE03453,45.92478,11.129952,518
SHAPE03453,45.92472,11.129946,519
SHAPE03453,45.92452,11.129903,520
SHAPE03453,45.924397,11.12987,521
SHAPE03453,45.924202,11.12987,522
SHAPE03453,45.9241,11.12988,523
SHAPE03453,45.924046,11.12993,524
SHAPE03453,45.92384,11.129986,525
SHAPE03453,45.923573,11.130043,526
SHAPE03453,45.923412,11.12998,527
SHAPE03453,45.923237,11.129878,528
SHAPE03453,45.923004,11.129803,529
SHAPE03453,45.922832,11.129753,530
SHAPE03453,45.92272,11.129684,531
SHAPE03453,45.922474,11.129669,532
SHAPE03453,45.922253,11.129572,533
SHAPE03453,45.922035,11.129513,534
SHAPE03453,45.92188,11.12939,535
SHAPE03453,45.92182,11.12927,536
SHAPE03453,45.92183,11.12913,537
SHAPE03453,45.921898,11.128967,538
SHAPE03453,45.92198,11.128796,539
SHAPE03453,45.92207,11.128664,540
SHAPE03453,45.92207,11.128485,541
SHAPE03453,45.922005,11.128333,542
SHAPE03453,45.921932,11.128214,543
SHAPE03453,45.921852,11.128154,544
SHAPE03453,45.921772,11.128122,545
SHAPE03453,45.921707,11.128186,546
SHAPE03453,45.921593,11.128293,547
SHAPE03453,45.92156,11.128342,548
SHAPE03453,45.921448,11.128525,549
SHAPE03453,45.92144,11.128633,550
SHAPE03453,45.921337,11.128843,551
SHAPE03453,45.92089,11.12921,552
SHAPE03453,45.92079,11.129414,553
SHAPE03453,45.920685,11.12956,554
SHAPE03453,45.92064,11.129717,555
SHAPE03453,45.920578,11.12982,556
SHAPE03453,45.920483,11.130095,557
SHAPE03453,45.920338,11.130186,558
SHAPE03453,45.920197,11.130143,559
SHAPE03453,45.92006,11.130191,560
SHAPE03453,45.919937,11.130299,561
SHAPE03453,45.91976,11.130566,562
SHAPE03453,45.919548,11.13088,563
SHAPE03453,45.919353,11.131179,564
SHAPE03453,45.91919,11.131422,565
SHAPE03453,45.91901,11.131663,566
SHAPE03453,45.918873,11.131859,567
SHAPE03453,45.91878,11.132092,568
SHAPE03453,45.918743,11.132627,569
SHAPE03453,45.9187,11.132807,570
SHAPE03453,45.9186,11.133018,571
SHAPE03453,45.918446,11.133174,572
SHAPE03453,45.918247,11.133384,573
SHAPE03453,45.91819,11.133448,574
SHAPE03453,45.918095,11.133522,575
SHAPE03453,45.917923,11.133643,576
SHAPE03453,45.917763,11.133721,577
SHAPE03453,45.91768,11.133823,578
SHAPE03453,45.91762,11.134071,579
SHAPE03453,45.917583,11.134249,580
SHAPE03453,45.91753,11.134351,581
SHAPE03453,45.917454,11.13446,582
SHAPE03453,45.917385,11.134545,583
SHAPE03453,45.917225,11.134679,584
SHAPE03453,45.917057,11.13483,585
SHAPE03453,45.916977,11.134899,586
SHAPE03453,45.916977,11.134899,587
SHAPE03453,45.91693,11.134938,588
SHAPE03453,45.916855,11.135039,589
SHAPE03453,45.91684,11.135145,590
SHAPE03453,45.916843,11.135249,591
SHAPE03453,45.916866,11.135341,592
SHAPE03453,45.916912,11.135381,593
SHAPE03453,45.916985,11.135381,594
SHAPE03453,45.91706,11.135356,595
SHAPE03453,45.917168,11.135249,596
SHAPE03453,45.91732,11.13508,597
SHAPE03453,45.917507,11.134871,598
SHAPE03453,45.91763,11.134794,599
SHAPE03453,45.917862,11.134715,600
SHAPE03453,45.918076,11.134602,601
SHAPE03453,45.91821,11.134535,602
SHAPE03453,45.918888,11.134253,603
SHAPE03453,45.919113,11.134165,604
SHAPE03453,45.919277,11.134112,605
SHAPE03453,45.919415,11.134045,606
SHAPE03453,45.91952,11.133929,607
SHAPE03453,45.9196,11.13377,608
SHAPE03453,45.91966,11.133622,609
SHAPE03453,45.919727,11.133439,610
SHAPE03453,45.919777,11.133304,611
SHAPE03453,45.919846,11.133128,612
SHAPE03453,45.919914,11.133057,613
SHAPE03453,45.919975,11.133084,614
SHAPE03453,45.919994,11.133186,615
SHAPE03453,45.91994,11.133311,616
SHAPE03453,45.919876,11.133547,617
SHAPE03453,45.919792,11.133778,618
SHAPE03453,45.919704,11.134068,619
SHAPE03453,45.919643,11.134269,620
SHAPE03453,45.919586,11.134467,621
SHAPE03453,45.91944,11.134767,622
SHAPE03453,45.91928,11.135074,623
SHAPE03453,45.91912,11.135301,624
SHAPE03453,45.918903,11.135652,625
SHAPE03453,45.91871,11.135998,626
SHAPE03453,45.918526,11.136281,627
SHAPE03453,45.918354,11.136473,628
SHAPE03453,45.918186,11.13672,629
SHAPE03453,45.918,11.137034,630
SHAPE03453,45.91784,11.137362,631
SHAPE03453,45.91767,11.13768,632
SHAPE03453,45.917606,11.1378,633
SHAPE03453,45.91755,11.137911,634
SHAPE03453,45.91749,11.138015,635
SHAPE03453,45.917446,11.138064,636
SHAPE03453,45.91739,11.138142,637
SHAPE03453,45.9173,11.138248,638
SHAPE03453,45.917183,11.138371,639
SHAPE03453,45.91713,11.138449,640
SHAPE03453,45.917088,11.138566,641
SHAPE03453,45.917038,11.138647,642
SHAPE03453,45.91699,11.138721,643
SHAPE03453,45.9169,11.138757,644
SHAPE03453,45.91682,11.138737,645
SHAPE03453,45.91673,11.138766,646
SHAPE03453,45.916607,11.138833,647
SHAPE03453,45.916534,11.138872,648
SHAPE03453,45.91642,11.138914,649
SHAPE03453,45.91642,11.138914,650
SHAPE03453,45.916534,11.138872,651
SHAPE03453,45.9165,11.139091,652
SHAPE03453,45.916496,11.139187,653
SHAPE03453,45.916527,11.139251,654
SHAPE03453,45.91659,11.139302,655
SHAPE03453,45.916706,11.139318,656
SHAPE03453,45.916794,11.139306,657
SHAPE03453,45.916924,11.139288,658
SHAPE03453,45.91703,11.139279,659
SHAPE03453,45.917072,11.139256,660
SHAPE03453,45.917187,11.139174,661
SHAPE03453,45.917282,11.139078,662
SHAPE03453,45.917343,11.139015,663
SHAPE03453,45.917477,11.138939,664
SHAPE03453,45.917576,11.138924,665
SHAPE03453,45.91772,11.138904,666
SHAPE03453,45.917866,11.138851,667
SHAPE03453,45.917988,11.138761,668
SHAPE03453,45.918118,11.138651,669
SHAPE03453,45.918304,11.138517,670
SHAPE03453,45.918568,11.13837,671
SHAPE03453,45.9188,11.138258,672
SHAPE03453,45.918953,11.138163,673
SHAPE03453,45.919094,11.13817,674
SHAPE03453,45.919197,11.138214,675
SHAPE03453,45.919308,11.138247,676
SHAPE03453,45.919403,11.138282,677
SHAPE03453,45.919548,11.138267,678
SHAPE03453,45.91969,11.138083,679
SHAPE03453,45.91977,11.137921,680
SHAPE03453,45.919807,11.137843,681
SHAPE03453,45.91994,11.137645,682
SHAPE03453,45.920082,11.137433,683
SHAPE03453,45.920315,11.137194,684
SHAPE03453,45.920486,11.137062,685
SHAPE03453,45.92066,11.136875,686
SHAPE03453,45.92084,11.13666,687
SHAPE03453,45.92097,11.1365,688
SHAPE03453,45.921093,11.136299,689
SHAPE03453,45.921196,11.136153,690
SHAPE03453,45.92133,11.136042,691
SHAPE03453,45.92156,11.135986,692
SHAPE03453,45.921764,11.13599,693
SHAPE03453,45.921936,11.136014,694
SHAPE03453,45.922146,11.13607,695
SHAPE03453,45.92231,11.136065,696
SHAPE03453,45.922462,11.136098,697
SHAPE03453,45.9226,11.136062,698
SHAPE03453,45.92265,11.135939,699
SHAPE03453,45.922665,11.135802,700
SHAPE03453,45.922665,11.135802,701
SHAPE03453,45.92267,11.135763,702
SHAPE03453,45.922703,11.135595,703
SHAPE03453,45.922764,11.135511,704
SHAPE03453,45.922844,11.135444,705
SHAPE03453,45.922916,11.135444,706
SHAPE03453,45.922955,11.135524,707
SHAPE03453,45.922962,11.135612,708
SHAPE03453,45.922985,11.135763,709
SHAPE03453,45.923016,11.135922,710
SHAPE03453,45.923096,11.136114,711
SHAPE03453,45.92316,11.136305,712
SHAPE03453,45.92321,11.136564,713
SHAPE03453,45.923244,11.136744,714
SHAPE03453,45.92321,11.136879,715
SHAPE03453,45.923103,11.136919,716
SHAPE03453,45.922997,11.136997,717
SHAPE03453,45.922955,11.137031,718
SHAPE03453,45.922768,11.137062,719
SHAPE03453,45.922558,11.137142,720
SHAPE03453,45.922375,11.137194,721
SHAPE03453,45.92218,11.137278,722
SHAPE03453,45.92205,11.137397,723
SHAPE03453,45.921936,11.137589,724
SHAPE03453,45.921795,11.137824,725
SHAPE03453,45.921654,11.138086,726
SHAPE03453,45.921482,11.138342,727
SHAPE03453,45.921272,11.138724,728
SHAPE03453,45.921085,11.139055,729
SHAPE03453,45.92095,11.139366,730
SHAPE03453,45.92077,11.139729,731
SHAPE03453,45.920563,11.140059,732
SHAPE03453,45.92042,11.140279,733
SHAPE03453,45.920288,11.140467,734
SHAPE03453,45.920135,11.14069,735
SHAPE03453,45.920017,11.140948,736
SHAPE03453,45.919975,11.141097,737
SHAPE03453,45.91992,11.141352,738
SHAPE03453,45.919884,11.141528,739
SHAPE03453,45.919846,11.14159,740
SHAPE03453,45.919846,11.14159,741
SHAPE03453,45.919815,11.141644,742
SHAPE03453,45.91976,11.141728,743
SHAPE03453,45.91969,11.141793,744
SHAPE03453,45.919563,11.141852,745
SHAPE03453,45.91947,11.141917,746
SHAPE03453,45.919407,11.141989,747
SHAPE03453,45.91935,11.142046,748
SHAPE03453,45.919212,11.142262,749
SHAPE03453,45.919106,11.142475,750
SHAPE03453,45.91899,11.142682,751
SHAPE03453,45.918888,11.142857,752
SHAPE03453,45.918766,11.142984,753
SHAPE03453,45.918655,11.143081,754
SHAPE03453,45.91855,11.143184,755
SHAPE03453,45.918453,11.14328,756
SHAPE03453,45.91837,11.143368,757
SHAPE03453,45.918335,11.143459,758
SHAPE03453,45.918343,11.143583,759
SHAPE03453,45.918365,11.143691,760
SHAPE03453,45.918415,11.143759,761
SHAPE03453,45.918503,11.143813,762
SHAPE03453,45.91854,11.143759,763
SHAPE03453,45.9186,11.143679,764
SHAPE03453,45.918648,11.143581,765
SHAPE03453,45.91872,11.143488,766
SHAPE03453,45.918835,11.143385,767
SHAPE03453,45.91893,11.143318,768
SHAPE03453,45.91902,11.143237,769
SHAPE03453,45.919147,11.143153,770
SHAPE03453,45.919266,11.143095,771
SHAPE03453,45.91936,11.143043,772
SHAPE03453,45.91945,11.143007,773
SHAPE03453,45.919643,11.142934,774
SHAPE03453,45.919907,11.142858,775
SHAPE03453,45.920135,11.142782,776
SHAPE03453,45.920334,11.142735,777
SHAPE03453,45.92062,11.142563,778
SHAPE03453,45.92083,11.14244,779
SHAPE03453,45.920956,11.142356,780
SHAPE03453,45.92108,11.142321,781
SHAPE03453,45.921165,11.142377,782
SHAPE03453,45.92119,11.142475,783
SHAPE03453,45.921185,11.142571,784
SHAPE03453,45.921146,11.142648,785
SHAPE03453,45.921062,11.142691,786
SHAPE03453,45.92094,11.142731,787
SHAPE03453,45.920807,11.142806,788
SHAPE03453,45.920692,11.142864,789
SHAPE03453,45.920525,11.142993,790
SHAPE03453,45.920364,11.143148,791
SHAPE03453,45.92021,11.143324,792
SHAPE03453,45.92004,11.143516,793
SHAPE03453,45.91979,11.143799,794
SHAPE03453,45.91968,11.144051,795
SHAPE03453,45.919594,11.144346,796
SHAPE03453,45.919518,11.144584,797
SHAPE03453,45.91946,11.144711,798
SHAPE03453,45.919342,11.144895,799
SHAPE03453,45.919205,11.145094,800
SHAPE03453,45.919075,11.145218,801
SHAPE03453,45.91902,11.145355,802
SHAPE03453,45.91902,11.145355,803
SHAPE03453,45.918983,11.145456,804
SHAPE03453,45.91892,11.145743,805
SHAPE03453,45.918846,11.145973,806
SHAPE03453,45.918743,11.146118,807
SHAPE03453,45.918606,11.14613,808
SHAPE03453,45.918407,11.146146,809
SHAPE03453,45.91826,11.146245,810
SHAPE03453,45.918167,11.146409,811
SHAPE03453,45.918064,11.146672,812
SHAPE03453,45.917904,11.146877,813
SHAPE03453,45.917667,11.147133,814
SHAPE03453,45.917416,11.147311,815
SHAPE03453,45.917133,11.147465,816
SHAPE03453,45.91687,11.147608,817
SHAPE03453,45.91661,11.147756,818
SHAPE03453,45.916363,11.147889,819
SHAPE03453,45.91625,11.147982,820
SHAPE03453,45.91597,11.148134,821
SHAPE03453,45.915726,11.148216,822
SHAPE03453,45.915558,11.148282,823
SHAPE03453,45.915367,11.14829,824
SHAPE03453,45.91518,11.148286,825
SHAPE03453,45.91506,11.148232,826
SHAPE03453,45.91491,11.148159,827
SHAPE03453,45.914757,11.148042,828
SHAPE03453,45.91458,11.148034,829
SHAPE03453,45.914486,11.148121,830
SHAPE03453,45.914425,11.14827,831
SHAPE03453,45.914433,11.148387,832
SHAPE03453,45.91448,11.148509,833
SHAPE03453,45.91455,11.148577,834
SHAPE03453,45.914696,11.148636,835
SHAPE03453,45.914967,11.148673,836
SHAPE03453,45.91526,11.148657,837
SHAPE03453,45.915466,11.148669,838
SHAPE03453,45.915665,11.148646,839
SHAPE03453,45.916332,11.148663,840
SHAPE03453,45.91664,11.148585,841
SHAPE03453,45.91686,11.148499,842
SHAPE03453,45.91707,11.148503,843
SHAPE03453,45.91721,11.148556,844
SHAPE03453,45.91747,11.14861,845
SHAPE03453,45.917557,11.148673,846
SHAPE03453,45.917645,11.148703,847
SHAPE03453,45.917755,11.148694,848
SHAPE03453,45.917866,11.148652,849
SHAPE03453,45.918015,11.148572,850
SHAPE03453,45.918118,11.148484,851
SHAPE03453,45.91824,11.148387,852
SHAPE03453,45.918415,11.148303,853
SHAPE03453,45.918507,11.148298,854
SHAPE03453,45.918583,11.148324,855
SHAPE03453,45.918636,11.148382,856
SHAPE03453,45.918636,11.148486,857
SHAPE03453,45.918625,11.148561,858
SHAPE03453,45.918568,11.148627,859
SHAPE03453,45.91847,11.148661,860
SHAPE03453,45.918327,11.148749,861
SHAPE03453,45.91818,11.148837,862
SHAPE03453,45.91809,11.148943,863
SHAPE03453,45.91804,11.149023,864
SHAPE03453,45.917973,11.149145,865
SHAPE03453,45.91775,11.149397,866
SHAPE03453,45.91748,11.149647,867
SHAPE03453,45.91718,11.149838,868
SHAPE03453,45.916897,11.149957,869
SHAPE03453,45.91675,11.150016,870
SHAPE03453,45.91675,11.150016,871
SHAPE03453,45.916634,11.150065,872
SHAPE03453,45.916294,11.150195,873
SHAPE03453,45.916073,11.150323,874
SHAPE03453,45.915916,11.150433,875
SHAPE03453,45.91561,11.150677,876
SHAPE03453,45.915436,11.15082,877
SHAPE03453,45.91525,11.150946,878
SHAPE03453,45.91507,11.151085,879
SHAPE03453,45.91484,11.151261,880
SHAPE03453,45.914627,11.151409,881
SHAPE03453,45.914394,11.151699,882
SHAPE03453,45.91418,11.151978,883
SHAPE03453,45.913948,11.152264,884
SHAPE03453,45.913727,11.152697,885
SHAPE03453,45.913612,11.153008,886
SHAPE03453,45.913475,11.153277,887
SHAPE03453,45.913345,11.153454,888
SHAPE03453,45.913227,11.153543,889
SHAPE03453,45.913105,11.153626,890
SHAPE03453,45.912994,11.153682,891
SHAPE03453,45.912903,11.153837,892
SHAPE03453,45.912857,11.153964,893
SHAPE03453,45.91281,11.154085,894
SHAPE03453,45.912754,11.154287,895
SHAPE03453,45.9127,11.154498,896
SHAPE03453,45.91269,11.154757,897
SHAPE03453,45.91267,11.155044,898
SHAPE03453,45.91268,11.155271,899
SHAPE03453,45.91269,11.155368,900
SHAPE03453,45.912712,11.155526,901
SHAPE03453,45.91275,11.155725,902
SHAPE03453,45.912792,11.155908,903
SHAPE03453,45.91284,11.156137,904
SHAPE03453,45.91286,11.156315,905
SHAPE03453,45.912872,11.156509,906
SHAPE03453,45.91288,11.156619,907
SHAPE03453,45.912888,11.156746,908
SHAPE03453,45.912884,11.156917,909
SHAPE03453,45.91288,11.157002,910
SHAPE03453,45.91288,11.157002,911
SHAPE03453,45.91287,11.157215,912
SHAPE03453,45.91287,11.15728,913
SHAPE03453,45.91287,11.157429,914
SHAPE03453,45.91283,11.157647,915
SHAPE03453,45.91278,11.157891,916
SHAPE03453,45.9127,11.15815,917
SHAPE03453,45.912594,11.158587,918
SHAPE03453,45.912556,11.158967,919
SHAPE03453,45.91253,11.159224,920
SHAPE03453,45.912518,11.159372,921
SHAPE03453,45.912563,11.159738,922
SHAPE03453,45.912643,11.159957,923
SHAPE03453,45.912735,11.160085,924
SHAPE03453,45.912815,11.160149,925
SHAPE03453,45.91292,11.160158,926
SHAPE03453,45.913044,11.160129,927
SHAPE03453,45.913155,11.160064,928
SHAPE03453,45.913258,11.159955,929
SHAPE03453,45.91338,11.15976,930
SHAPE03453,45.91352,11.159517,931
SHAPE03453,45.91364,11.159368,932
SHAPE03453,45.913807,11.15919,933
SHAPE03453,45.914013,11.159026,934
SHAPE03453,45.914227,11.158898,935
SHAPE03453,45.91444,11.158851,936
SHAPE03453,45.91467,11.158809,937
SHAPE03453,45.914883,11.158722,938
SHAPE03453,45.915092,11.158529,939
SHAPE03453,45.91526,11.158379,940
SHAPE03453,45.91537,11.15831,941
SHAPE03453,45.91553,11.158223,942
SHAPE03453,45.915653,11.158159,943
SHAPE03453,45.91575,11.158168,944
SHAPE03453,45.915813,11.158191,945
SHAPE03453,45.915943,11.158333,946
SHAPE03453,45.916008,11.158514,947
SHAPE03453,45.91601,11.158553,948
SHAPE03453,45.916027,11.158689,949
SHAPE03453,45.91636,11.158706,950
SHAPE03453,45.916466,11.158701,951
SHAPE03453,45.916645,11.158662,952
SHAPE03453,45.916893,11.158477,953
SHAPE03453,45.91717,11.1583,954
SHAPE03453,45.91729,11.158291,955
SHAPE03453,45.917477,11.158335,956
SHAPE03453,45.91779,11.158429,957
SHAPE03453,45.918034,11.158371,958
SHAPE03453,45.918224,11.158296,959
SHAPE03453,45.91847,11.158176,960
SHAPE03453,45.918648,11.158089,961
SHAPE03453,45.918953,11.157819,962
SHAPE03453,45.918953,11.157819,963
SHAPE03453,45.919037,11.157745,964
SHAPE03453,45.919174,11.157596,965
SHAPE03453,45.919262,11.157547,966
SHAPE03453,45.919373,11.157581,967
SHAPE03453,45.919434,11.157712,968
SHAPE03453,45.91944,11.157815,969
SHAPE03453,45.919422,11.157922,970
SHAPE03453,45.919193,11.158734,971
SHAPE03453,45.91907,11.159552,972
SHAPE03453,45.91889,11.160582,973
SHAPE03453,45.918766,11.161491,974
SHAPE03453,45.91864,11.161955,975
SHAPE03453,45.91855,11.162183,976
SHAPE03453,45.91855,11.162183,977
SHAPE03453,45.918335,11.162701,978
SHAPE03453,45.91814,11.163486,979
SHAPE03453,45.9181,11.163663,980
SHAPE03453,45.918056,11.163849,981
SHAPE03453,45.91802,11.164034,982
SHAPE03453,45.9178,11.165002,983
SHAPE03453,45.917606,11.165709,984
SHAPE03453,45.917492,11.166013,985
SHAPE03453,45.91738,11.166318,986
SHAPE03453,45.917248,11.166756,987
SHAPE03453,45.917248,11.166756,988
SHAPE03453,45.91724,11.16678,989
SHAPE03453,45.91719,11.166965,990
SHAPE03453,45.917072,11.167401,991
SHAPE03453,45.91704,11.167508,992
SHAPE03453,45.916958,11.167814,993
SHAPE03453,45.91692,11.167991,994
SHAPE03453,45.916897,11.168281,995
SHAPE03453,45.916916,11.168365,996
SHAPE03453,45.91688,11.168534,997
SHAPE03453,45.916817,11.168818,998
SHAPE03453,45.91678,11.169103,999
SHAPE03453,45.916782,11.16917,1000
SHAPE03453,45.916725,11.169552,1001
SHAPE03453,45.91671,11.169648,1002
SHAPE03453,45.916676,11.169819,1003
SHAPE03453,45.916683,11.169857,1004
SHAPE03453,45.916607,11.170156,1005
SHAPE03453,45.916435,11.170671,1006
SHAPE03453,45.91623,11.171019,1007
SHAPE03453,45.916077,11.171309,1008
SHAPE03453,45.91592,11.171583,1009
SHAPE03453,45.915848,11.171791,1010
SHAPE03453,45.91571,11.171937,1011
SHAPE03453,45.91563,11.172061,1012
SHAPE03453,45.915558,11.172263,1013
SHAPE03453,45.91545,11.172178,1014
SHAPE03453,45.915398,11.172099,1015
SHAPE03453,45.915348,11.172059,1016
SHAPE03453,45.9151,11.171683,1017
SHAPE03453,45.914738,11.171201,1018
SHAPE03453,45.914524,11.170999,1019
SHAPE03453,45.9142,11.170856,1020
SHAPE03453,45.913986,11.170755,1021
SHAPE03453,45.91377,11.170608,1022
SHAPE03453,45.913773,11.170593,1023
SHAPE03453,45.913807,11.170342,1024
SHAPE03453,45.91383,11.170192,1025
SHAPE03453,45.91383,11.170192,1026
SHAPE03453,45.913807,11.170342,1027
SHAPE03453,45.913773,11.170593,1028
SHAPE03453,45.91377,11.170608,1029
SHAPE03453,45.913708,11.170936,1030
SHAPE03453,45.913666,11.171172,1031
SHAPE03453,45.913612,11.171543,1032
SHAPE03453,45.913593,11.171627,1033
SHAPE03453,45.91359,11.171656,1034
SHAPE03453,45.913548,11.171912,1035
SHAPE03453,45.913517,11.172157,1036
SHAPE03453,45.913498,11.172407,1037
SHAPE03453,45.91349,11.172659,1038
SHAPE03453,45.913475,11.173007,1039
SHAPE03453,45.913456,11.173408,1040
SHAPE03453,45.91345,11.173525,1041
SHAPE03453,45.913445,11.173607,1042
SHAPE03453,45.913445,11.173607,1043
SHAPE03453,45.91343,11.174074,1044
SHAPE03453,45.913406,11.174565,1045
SHAPE03453,45.913383,11.174986,1046
SHAPE03453,45.913364,11.175403,1047
SHAPE03453,45.91331,11.175726,1048
SHAPE03453,45.91326,11.176038,1049
SHAPE03453,45.913197,11.176311,1050
SHAPE03453,45.913147,11.176578,1051
SHAPE03453,45.913094,11.176934,1052
SHAPE03453,45.913017,11.177323,1053
SHAPE03453,45.912956,11.177675,1054
SHAPE03453,45.91292,11.17785,1055
SHAPE03453,45.912907,11.177906,1056
SHAPE03453,45.912884,11.177961,1057
SHAPE03453,45.912792,11.178095,1058
SHAPE03453,45.912758,11.17819,1059
SHAPE03453,45.91272,11.178183,1060
SHAPE03453,45.912678,11.178188,1061
SHAPE03453,45.91264,11.178207,1062
SHAPE03453,45.91261,11.178238,1063
SHAPE03453,45.91258,11.178279,1064
SHAPE03453,45.91256,11.178329,1065
SHAPE03453,45.912548,11.178384,1066
SHAPE03453,45.912548,11.178438,1067
SHAPE03453,45.91255,11.178493,1068
SHAPE03453,45.912567,11.178544,1069
SHAPE03453,45.91259,11.178588,1070
SHAPE03453,45.912624,11.17863,1071
SHAPE03453,45.912666,11.178658,1072
SHAPE03453,45.912712,11.178667,1073
SHAPE03453,45.912743,11.178664,1074
SHAPE03453,45.91277,11.178655,1075
SHAPE03453,45.912804,11.178632,1076
SHAPE03453,45.91283,11.1786,1077
SHAPE03453,45.912853,11.17856,1078
SHAPE03453,45.912872,11.178514,1079
SHAPE03453,45.91288,11.178465,1080
SHAPE03453,45.912884,11.178412,1081
SHAPE03453,45.912876,11.178361,1082
SHAPE03453,45.91302,11.178267,1083
SHAPE03453,45.91312,11.178198,1084
SHAPE03453,45.91312,11.178198,1085
SHAPE03453,45.91302,11.178267,1086
SHAPE03453,45.912876,11.178361,1087
SHAPE03453,45.91287,11.178322,1088
SHAPE03453,45.912853,11.178285,1089
SHAPE03453,45.912834,11.178253,1090
SHAPE03453,45.91281,11.178226,1091
SHAPE03453,45.912785,11.178205,1092
SHAPE03453,45.912758,11.17819,1093
SHAPE03453,45.91272,11.178183,1094
SHAPE03453,45.912678,11.178188,1095
SHAPE03453,45.91264,11.178207,1096
SHAPE03453,45.91261,11.178238,1097
SHAPE03453,45.91258,11.178279,1098
SHAPE03453,45.91256,11.178329,1099
SHAPE03453,45.912548,11.178384,1100
SHAPE03453,45.912548,11.178438,1101
SHAPE03453,45.91255,11.178493,1102
SHAPE03453,45.912567,11.178544,1103
SHAPE03453,45.91259,11.178588,1104
SHAPE03453,45.912624,11.17863,1105
SHAPE03453,45.912666,11.178658,1106
SHAPE03453,45.912712,11.178667,1107
SHAPE03453,45.912743,11.178664,1108
SHAPE03453,45.91277,11.178655,1109
SHAPE03453,45.912758,11.178843,1110
SHAPE03453,45.912743,11.178946,1111
SHAPE03453,45.912724,11.17905,1112
SHAPE03453,45.912674,11.179224,1113
SHAPE03453,45.912655,11.17931,1114
SHAPE03453,45.91264,11.179433,1115
SHAPE03453,45.91263,11.179603,1116
SHAPE03453,45.91262,11.179747,1117
SHAPE03453,45.91262,11.179855,1118
SHAPE03453,45.91263,11.179968,1119
SHAPE03453,45.91264,11.180122,1120
SHAPE03453,45.91266,11.180287,1121
SHAPE03453,45.912685,11.18043,1122
SHAPE03453,45.912716,11.180564,1123
SHAPE03453,45.91275,11.180713,1124
SHAPE03453,45.912792,11.180842,1125
SHAPE03453,45.91294,11.181138,1126
SHAPE03453,45.91308,11.181428,1127
SHAPE03453,45.913227,11.181735,1128
SHAPE03453,45.913406,11.182068,1129
SHAPE03453,45.913555,11.182377,1130
SHAPE03453,45.91371,11.182745,1131
SHAPE03453,45.91389,11.18319,1132
SHAPE03453,45.913963,11.183374,1133
SHAPE03453,45.913963,11.183374,1134
SHAPE03453,45.914032,11.18355,1135
SHAPE03453,45.91409,11.183708,1136
SHAPE03453,45.914158,11.184058,1137
SHAPE03453,45.914154,11.184111,1138
SHAPE03453,45.914158,11.184162,1139
SHAPE03453,45.914177,11.184209,1140
SHAPE03453,45.914204,11.184244,1141
SHAPE03453,45.914238,11.184265,1142
SHAPE03453,45.914272,11.18427,1143
SHAPE03453,45.91433,11.184329,1144
SHAPE03453,45.914364,11.184384,1145
SHAPE03453,45.91449,11.184594,1146
SHAPE03453,45.914555,11.184728,1147
SHAPE03453,45.914616,11.184836,1148
SHAPE03453,45.91466,11.184909,1149
SHAPE03453,45.914707,11.184974,1150
SHAPE03453,45.91478,11.185071,1151
SHAPE03453,45.91487,11.185184,1152
SHAPE03453,45.91501,11.185336,1153
SHAPE03453,45.915646,11.185936,1154
SHAPE03453,45.91575,11.186022,1155
SHAPE03453,45.915924,11.186152,1156
SHAPE03453,45.916073,11.186247,1157
SHAPE03453,45.916252,11.186321,1158
SHAPE03453,45.91643,11.186339,1159
SHAPE03453,45.916763,11.18633,1160
SHAPE03453,45.916874,11.186312,1161
SHAPE03453,45.918747,11.186263,1162
SHAPE03453,45.918747,11.186263,1163
SHAPE03453,45.918774,11.186262,1164
SHAPE03453,45.918926,11.186298,1165
SHAPE03453,45.919064,11.186324,1166
SHAPE03453,45.91917,11.18637,1167
SHAPE03453,45.91933,11.186472,1168
SHAPE03453,45.919468,11.186598,1169
SHAPE03453,45.91968,11.186829,1170
SHAPE03453,45.91991,11.187106,1171
SHAPE03453,45.92002,11.187322,1172
SHAPE03453,45.92007,11.187442,1173
SHAPE03453,45.920124,11.187719,1174
SHAPE03453,45.92013,11.187757,1175
SHAPE03453,45.920204,11.188215,1176
SHAPE03453,45.92024,11.188571,1177
SHAPE03453,45.920246,11.188625,1178
SHAPE03453,45.920246,11.188625,1179
SHAPE03453,45.92026,11.18871,1180
SHAPE03453,45.920315,11.18886,1181
SHAPE03453,45.920387,11.189085,1182
SHAPE03453,45.920464,11.189276,1183
SHAPE03453,45.92058,11.189587,1184
SHAPE03453,45.920677,11.189825,1185
SHAPE03453,45.92076,11.190035,1186
SHAPE03453,45.920795,11.190167,1187
SHAPE03453,45.920826,11.19026,1188
SHAPE03453,45.920868,11.190384,1189
SHAPE03453,45.92088,11.190413,1190
SHAPE03453,45.920906,11.190502,1191
SHAPE03453,45.92103,11.190853,1192
SHAPE03453,45.921093,11.191045,1193
SHAPE03453,45.92114,11.19128,1194
SHAPE03453,45.92114,11.191483,1195
SHAPE03453,45.9211,11.191666,1196
SHAPE03453,45.92102,11.191979,1197
SHAPE03453,45.920902,11.192381,1198
SHAPE03453,45.920856,11.192533,1199
SHAPE03453,45.920815,11.192651,1200
SHAPE03453,45.92076,11.1928,1201
SHAPE03453,45.920635,11.193133,1202
SHAPE03453,45.920597,11.193241,1203
SHAPE03453,45.920597,11.193241,1204
SHAPE03453,45.920532,11.193421,1205
SHAPE03453,45.92045,11.193591,1206
SHAPE03453,45.920376,11.193748,1207
SHAPE03453,45.920296,11.193902,1208
SHAPE03453,45.920216,11.194056,1209
SHAPE03453,45.920135,11.194206,1210
SHAPE03453,45.920044,11.194364,1211
SHAPE03453,45.91994,11.194546,1212
SHAPE03453,45.919735,11.194906,1213
SHAPE03453,45.919647,11.195093,1214
SHAPE03453,45.91954,11.195451,1215
SHAPE03453,45.919373,11.196083,1216
SHAPE03453,45.91928,11.196411,1217
SHAPE03453,45.91923,11.196678,1218
SHAPE03453,45.919132,11.197322,1219
SHAPE03453,45.918957,11.198503,1220
SHAPE03453,45.918995,11.198403,1221
SHAPE03453,45.918995,11.198403,1222
SHAPE03453,45.918957,11.198503,1223
SHAPE03453,45.918938,11.198622,1224
SHAPE03453,45.918793,11.199274,1225
SHAPE03453,45.918625,11.19986,1226
SHAPE03453,45.918434,11.200426,1227
SHAPE03453,45.918255,11.200804,1228
SHAPE03453,45.91813,11.201097,1229
SHAPE03453,45.918064,11.201472,1230
SHAPE03453,45.918106,11.201816,1231
SHAPE03453,45.91824,11.202269,1232
SHAPE03453,45.918766,11.204001,1233
SHAPE03453,45.919003,11.204699,1234
SHAPE03453,45.919445,11.205978,1235
SHAPE03453,45.91945,11.20599,1236
SHAPE03453,45.91945,11.20599,1237
SHAPE03453,45.91955,11.206249,1238
SHAPE03453,45.919624,11.206406,1239
SHAPE03453,45.91973,11.2066,1240
SHAPE03453,45.919857,11.206768,1241
SHAPE03453,45.920006,11.206923,1242
SHAPE03453,45.92062,11.207505,1243
SHAPE03453,45.92078,11.207612,1244
SHAPE03453,45.92099,11.207619,1245
SHAPE03453,45.92145,11.20741,1246
SHAPE03453,45.92161,11.207387,1247
SHAPE03453,45.921883,11.207451,1248
SHAPE03453,45.922077,11.207599,1249
SHAPE03453,45.922226,11.207806,1250
SHAPE03453,45.922768,11.208658,1251
SHAPE03453,45.922905,11.208729,1252
SHAPE03453,45.923023,11.208728,1253
SHAPE03453,45.923134,11.208644,1254
SHAPE03453,45.92321,11.208503,1255
SHAPE03453,45.923336,11.20812,1256
SHAPE03453,45.92341,11.208045,1257
SHAPE03453,45.923515,11.208044,1258
SHAPE03453,45.923595,11.208126,1259
SHAPE03453,45.923664,11.208276,1260
SHAPE03453,45.923775,11.208515,1261
SHAPE03453,45.923862,11.208613,1262
SHAPE03453,45.923977,11.208666,1263
SHAPE03453,45.9241,11.208686,1264
SHAPE03453,45.92429,11.208673,1265
SHAPE03453,45.92447,11.208689,1266
SHAPE03453,45.924587,11.208732,1267
SHAPE03453,45.924667,11.208885,1268
SHAPE03453,45.92467,11.209079,1269
SHAPE03453,45.924713,11.209327,1270
SHAPE03453,45.92475,11.20945,1271
SHAPE03453,45.924812,11.209731,1272
SHAPE03453,45.924854,11.209936,1273
SHAPE03453,45.924923,11.210165,1274
SHAPE03453,45.92494,11.210389,1275
SHAPE03453,45.924892,11.210862,1276
SHAPE03453,45.924908,11.21104,1277
SHAPE03453,45.92493,11.211194,1278
SHAPE03453,45.925034,11.212051,1279
SHAPE03453,45.925034,11.212051,1280
SHAPE03453,45.925045,11.212134,1281
SHAPE03453,45.92507,11.212315,1282
SHAPE03453,45.925102,11.212863,1283
SHAPE03453,45.925102,11.213259,1284
SHAPE03453,45.925148,11.213613,1285
SHAPE03453,45.92534,11.214129,1286
SHAPE03453,45.92546,11.214886,1287
SHAPE03453,45.92546,11.214886,1288
SHAPE03453,45.925472,11.214964,1289
SHAPE03453,45.925484,11.215381,1290
SHAPE03453,45.9255,11.215457,1291
SHAPE03453,45.92561,11.216089,1292
SHAPE03453,45.925648,11.216617,1293
SHAPE03453,45.925694,11.216906,1294
SHAPE03453,45.92579,11.216966,1295
SHAPE03453,45.92606,11.216931,1296
SHAPE03453,45.926178,11.21702,1297
SHAPE03453,45.926186,11.217207,1298
SHAPE03453,45.926067,11.217425,1299
SHAPE03453,45.925884,11.217633,1300
SHAPE03453,45.925674,11.217647,1301
SHAPE03453,45.925434,11.217593,1302
SHAPE03453,45.925236,11.217241,1303
SHAPE03453,45.925133,11.217214,1304
SHAPE03453,45.924984,11.217066,1305
SHAPE03453,45.924835,11.216918,1306
SHAPE03453,45.92467,11.216769,1307
SHAPE03453,45.924515,11.216648,1308
SHAPE03453,45.92438,11.216574,1309
SHAPE03453,45.924244,11.216534,1310
SHAPE03453,45.924114,11.216516,1311
SHAPE03453,45.924,11.216471,1312
SHAPE03453,45.923897,11.216361,1313
SHAPE03453,45.923794,11.216275,1314
SHAPE03453,45.92375,11.216267,1315
SHAPE03453,45.92375,11.216267,1316
SHAPE03453,45.92371,11.216258,1317
SHAPE03453,45.92364,11.21631,1318
SHAPE03453,45.923603,11.216402,1319
SHAPE03453,45.923626,11.216494,1320
SHAPE03453,45.923676,11.216562,1321
SHAPE03453,45.923794,11.216625,1322
SHAPE03453,45.923973,11.216746,1323
SHAPE03453,45.92417,11.216866,1324
SHAPE03453,45.92433,11.217053,1325
SHAPE03453,45.924458,11.217259,1326
SHAPE03453,45.92458,11.217592,1327
SHAPE03453,45.924625,11.217831,1328
SHAPE03453,45.92465,11.218104,1329
SHAPE03453,45.924683,11.2183,1330
SHAPE03453,45.9248,11.218449,1331
SHAPE03453,45.925026,11.21857,1332
SHAPE03453,45.92528,11.218739,1333
SHAPE03453,45.925602,11.218967,1334
SHAPE03453,45.925865,11.219072,1335
SHAPE03453,45.926052,11.21909,1336
SHAPE03453,45.926323,11.21908,1337
SHAPE03453,45.926495,11.219206,1338
SHAPE03453,45.926704,11.219426,1339
SHAPE03453,45.92695,11.219648,1340
SHAPE03453,45.927284,11.219735,1341
SHAPE03453,45.92768,11.219782,1342
SHAPE03453,45.928093,11.219856,1343
SHAPE03453,45.928333,11.219926,1344
SHAPE03453,45.928448,11.220103,1345
SHAPE03453,45.928497,11.220238,1346
SHAPE03453,45.92855,11.220349,1347
SHAPE03453,45.928623,11.220551,1348
SHAPE03453,45.92882,11.220803,1349
SHAPE03453,45.929058,11.220981,1350
SHAPE03453,45.92926,11.221143,1351
SHAPE03453,45.929314,11.221197,1352
SHAPE03453,45.92937,11.221258,1353
SHAPE03453,45.92937,11.221258,1354
SHAPE03453,45.929462,11.221355,1355
SHAPE03453,45.929504,11.221437,1356
SHAPE03453,45.929615,11.221651,1357
SHAPE03453,45.92978,11.222123,1358
SHAPE03453,45.929955,11.222634,1359
SHAPE03453,45.93015,11.223123,1360
SHAPE03453,45.93025,11.223328,1361
SHAPE03453,45.93037,11.223523,1362
SHAPE03453,45.930527,11.223563,1363
SHAPE03453,45.930702,11.223543,1364
SHAPE03453,45.93087,11.223509,1365
SHAPE03453,45.931065,11.223462,1366
SHAPE03453,45.931145,11.223437,1367
SHAPE03453,45.93123,11.223436,1368
SHAPE03453,45.93129,11.223465,1369
SHAPE03453,45.931335,11.223529,1370
SHAPE03453,45.931313,11.22366,1371
SHAPE03453,45.931263,11.223735,1372
SHAPE03453,45.931202,11.223792,1373
SHAPE03453,45.931,11.223913,1374
SHAPE03453,45.930794,11.224045,1375
SHAPE03453,45.930588,11.224159,1376
SHAPE03453,45.93047,11.224269,1377
SHAPE03453,45.930416,11.224423,1378
SHAPE03453,45.930454,11.224568,1379
SHAPE03453,45.93054,11.22464,1380
SHAPE03453,45.930748,11.224677,1381
SHAPE03453,45.93095,11.22472,1382
SHAPE03453,45.931095,11.224794,1383
SHAPE03453,45.9313,11.225026,1384
SHAPE03453,45.93145,11.225222,1385
SHAPE03453,45.93157,11.225433,1386
SHAPE03453,45.931614,11.225661,1387
SHAPE03453,45.931644,11.225916,1388
SHAPE03453,45.93173,11.226059,1389
SHAPE03453,45.931774,11.226077,1390
SHAPE03453,45.931824,11.226059,1391
SHAPE03453,45.931877,11.225999,1392
SHAPE03453,45.931942,11.225871,1393
SHAPE03453,45.93196,11.22574,1394
SHAPE03453,45.931984,11.225595,1395
SHAPE03453,45.932003,11.225475,1396
SHAPE03453,45.932026,11.22519,1397
SHAPE03453,45.93207,11.224889,1398
SHAPE03453,45.932137,11.224795,1399
SHAPE03453,45.9322,11.224784,1400
SHAPE03453,45.932278,11.2248,1401
SHAPE03453,45.93259,11.224936,1402
SHAPE03453,45.932743,11.224994,1403
SHAPE03453,45.932873,11.225074,1404
SHAPE03453,45.932945,11.225178,1405
SHAPE03453,45.93312,11.22577,1406
SHAPE03453,45.933136,11.225822,1407
SHAPE03453,45.9332,11.225958,1408
SHAPE03453,45.93326,11.226045,1409
SHAPE03453,45.93334,11.226103,1410
SHAPE03453,45.933514,11.226156,1411
SHAPE03453,45.933735,11.226239,1412
SHAPE03453,45.93391,11.226309,1413
SHAPE03453,45.934044,11.22638,1414
SHAPE03453,45.9341,11.226418,1415
SHAPE03453,45.934193,11.226477,1416
SHAPE03453,45.93422,11.226493,1417
SHAPE03453,45.93427,11.226522,1418
SHAPE03453,45.93435,11.226548,1419
SHAPE03453,45.934402,11.226566,1420
SHAPE03453,45.934456,11.226583,1421
SHAPE03453,45.934456,11.226583,1422
SHAPE03453,45.934532,11.226608,1423
SHAPE03453,45.934616,11.226637,1424
SHAPE03453,45.935047,11.226758,1425
SHAPE03453,45.934948,11.22724,1426
SHAPE03453,45.934875,11.227549,1427
SHAPE03453,45.934853,11.227591,1428
SHAPE03453,45.934807,11.227669,1429
SHAPE03453,45.93475,11.227735,1430
SHAPE03453,45.934635,11.22784,1431
SHAPE03453,45.934563,11.227905,1432
SHAPE03453,45.93451,11.227954,1433
SHAPE03453,45.934357,11.228095,1434
SHAPE03453,45.934307,11.228139,1435
SHAPE03453,45.93426,11.228208,1436
SHAPE03453,45.934223,11.228316,1437
SHAPE03453,45.934177,11.228495,1438
SHAPE03453,45.934063,11.229046,1439
SHAPE03453,45.934063,11.229046,1440
SHAPE03453,45.93399,11.229403,1441
SHAPE03453,45.93389,11.229852,1442
SHAPE03453,45.933857,11.230033,1443
SHAPE03453,45.93385,11.230184,1444
SHAPE03453,45.933853,11.230274,1445
SHAPE03453,45.93387,11.230358,1446
SHAPE03453,45.93391,11.230483,1447
SHAPE03453,45.93396,11.230586,1448
SHAPE03453,45.93403,11.230683,1449
SHAPE03453,45.93412,11.230766,1450
SHAPE03453,45.934235,11.23083,1451
SHAPE03453,45.9345,11.230884,1452
SHAPE03453,45.934586,11.230902,1453
SHAPE03453,45.934677,11.230949,1454
SHAPE03453,45.93478,11.231038,1455
SHAPE03453,45.93489,11.231169,1456
SHAPE03453,45.935337,11.231763,1457
SHAPE03453,45.935646,11.232165,1458
SHAPE03453,45.9359,11.232511,1459
SHAPE03453,45.936005,11.232679,1460
SHAPE03453,45.936127,11.232971,1461
SHAPE03453,45.936333,11.233502,1462
SHAPE03453,45.936443,11.233807,1463
SHAPE03453,45.936485,11.23394,1464
SHAPE03453,45.93652,11.234092,1465
SHAPE03453,45.936535,11.234261,1466
SHAPE03453,45.936535,11.235092,1467
SHAPE03453,45.936546,11.235615,1468
SHAPE03453,45.936554,11.23584,1469
SHAPE03453,45.93665,11.236748,1470
SHAPE03453,45.936646,11.23688,1471
SHAPE03453,45.936615,11.237049,1472
SHAPE03453,45.93637,11.237823,1473
SHAPE03453,45.93628,11.238008,1474
SHAPE03453,45.936146,11.238219,1475
SHAPE03453,45.935116,11.239644,1476
SHAPE03453,45.93485,11.240023,1477
SHAPE03453,45.93467,11.240317,1478
SHAPE03453,45.93457,11.240514,1479
SHAPE03453,45.93451,11.240669,1480
SHAPE03453,45.93446,11.240818,1481
SHAPE03453,45.934402,11.241028,1482
SHAPE03453,45.934353,11.241189,1483
SHAPE03453,45.934303,11.241302,1484
SHAPE03453,45.934246,11.241389,1485
SHAPE03453,45.934177,11.241466,1486
SHAPE03453,45.934105,11.241527,1487
SHAPE03453,45.93385,11.241736,1488
SHAPE03453,45.93377,11.241801,1489
SHAPE03453,45.933693,11.241876,1490
SHAPE03453,45.93365,11.241925,1491
SHAPE03453,45.933155,11.242672,1492
SHAPE03453,45.93307,11.242783,1493
SHAPE03453,45.93267,11.243183,1494
SHAPE03453,45.932575,11.243279,1495
SHAPE03453,45.932194,11.243725,1496
SHAPE03453,45.931812,11.244201,1497
SHAPE03453,45.931686,11.244358,1498
SHAPE03453,45.931587,11.244502,1499
SHAPE03453,45.93155,11.244575,1500
SHAPE03453,45.93141,11.244905,1501
SHAPE03453,45.93141,11.244905,1502
SHAPE03453,45.93145,11.244809,1503
SHAPE03453,45.93155,11.244575,1504
SHAPE03453,45.931587,11.244502,1505
SHAPE03453,45.931686,11.244358,1506
SHAPE03453,45.931812,11.244201,1507
SHAPE03453,45.932194,11.243725,1508
SHAPE03453,45.932575,11.243279,1509
SHAPE03453,45.93267,11.243183,1510
SHAPE03453,45.93307,11.242783,1511
SHAPE03453,45.933155,11.242672,1512
SHAPE03453,45.93365,11.241925,1513
SHAPE03453,45.933693,11.241876,1514
SHAPE03453,45.93377,11.241801,1515
SHAPE03453,45.93385,11.241736,1516
SHAPE03453,45.934105,11.241527,1517
SHAPE03453,45.934177,11.241466,1518
SHAPE03453,45.934246,11.241389,1519
SHAPE03453,45.934303,11.241302,1520
SHAPE03453,45.934353,11.241189,1521
SHAPE03453,45.934402,11.241028,1522
SHAPE03453,45.93446,11.240818,1523
SHAPE03453,45.93451,11.240669,1524
SHAPE03453,45.93457,11.240514,1525
SHAPE03453,45.93467,11.240317,1526
SHAPE03453,45.93485,11.240023,1527
SHAPE03453,45.935116,11.239644,1528
SHAPE03453,45.936146,11.238219,1529
SHAPE03453,45.93628,11.238008,1530
SHAPE03453,45.93637,11.237823,1531
SHAPE03453,45.936615,11.237049,1532
SHAPE03453,45.936646,11.23688,1533
SHAPE03453,45.93665,11.236748,1534
SHAPE03453,45.936554,11.23584,1535
SHAPE03453,45.936546,11.235615,1536
SHAPE03453,45.936535,11.235092,1537
SHAPE03453,45.936535,11.234261,1538
SHAPE03453,45.93652,11.234092,1539
SHAPE03453,45.936485,11.23394,1540
SHAPE03453,45.936443,11.233807,1541
SHAPE03453,45.936333,11.233502,1542
SHAPE03453,45.936127,11.232971,1543
SHAPE03453,45.936005,11.232679,1544
SHAPE03453,45.9359,11.232511,1545
SHAPE03453,45.935646,11.232165,1546
SHAPE03453,45.935337,11.231763,1547
SHAPE03453,45.93489,11.231169,1548
SHAPE03453,45.93478,11.231038,1549
SHAPE03453,45.934677,11.230949,1550
SHAPE03453,45.934586,11.230902,1551
SHAPE03453,45.9345,11.230884,1552
SHAPE03453,45.934235,11.23083,1553
SHAPE03453,45.93412,11.230766,1554
SHAPE03453,45.93403,11.230683,1555
SHAPE03453,45.93396,11.230586,1556
SHAPE03453,45.93391,11.230483,1557
SHAPE03453,45.93387,11.230358,1558
SHAPE03453,45.933853,11.230274,1559
SHAPE03453,45.93385,11.230184,1560
SHAPE03453,45.933857,11.230033,1561
SHAPE03453,45.93389,11.229852,1562
SHAPE03453,45.93399,11.229403,1563
SHAPE03453,45.934177,11.228495,1564
SHAPE03453,45.934223,11.228316,1565
SHAPE03453,45.93426,11.228208,1566
SHAPE03453,45.934307,11.228139,1567
SHAPE03453,45.934357,11.228095,1568
SHAPE03453,45.93451,11.227954,1569
SHAPE03453,45.934563,11.227905,1570
SHAPE03453,45.934635,11.22784,1571
SHAPE03453,45.93475,11.227735,1572
SHAPE03453,45.934807,11.227669,1573
SHAPE03453,45.934853,11.227591,1574
SHAPE03453,45.934875,11.227549,1575
SHAPE03453,45.934948,11.22724,1576
SHAPE03453,45.935047,11.226758,1577
SHAPE03453,45.935246,11.226822,1578
SHAPE03453,45.935425,11.226888,1579
SHAPE03453,45.93571,11.226991,1580
SHAPE03453,45.935963,11.227081,1581
SHAPE03453,45.936096,11.227063,1582
SHAPE03453,45.9364,11.226897,1583
SHAPE03453,45.937,11.22657,1584
SHAPE03453,45.937183,11.226545,1585
SHAPE03453,45.93735,11.226685,1586
SHAPE03453,45.937458,11.226936,1587
SHAPE03453,45.937553,11.227387,1588
SHAPE03453,45.937622,11.227818,1589
SHAPE03453,45.937817,11.228157,1590
SHAPE03453,45.938133,11.228565,1591
SHAPE03453,45.93834,11.228824,1592
SHAPE03453,45.939423,11.229571,1593
SHAPE03453,45.9396,11.229778,1594
SHAPE03453,45.939808,11.23013,1595
SHAPE03453,45.93987,11.230606,1596
SHAPE03453,45.93992,11.23087,1597
SHAPE03453,45.94,11.231102,1598
SHAPE03453,45.94032,11.231491,1599
SHAPE03453,45.940685,11.231848,1600
SHAPE03453,45.941055,11.232085,1601
SHAPE03453,45.941208,11.232263,1602
SHAPE03453,45.941433,11.232608,1603
SHAPE03453,45.941433,11.232608,1604
SHAPE03453,45.941498,11.232706,1605
SHAPE03453,45.941673,11.232976,1606
SHAPE03453,45.941788,11.233293,1607
SHAPE03453,45.94179,11.233326,1608
SHAPE03453,45.94186,11.233738,1609
SHAPE03453,45.94194,11.234315,1610
SHAPE03453,45.942024,11.234932,1611
SHAPE03453,45.94201,11.235374,1612
SHAPE03453,45.942062,11.23577,1613
SHAPE03453,45.94218,11.23604,1614
SHAPE03453,45.942318,11.236254,1615
SHAPE03453,45.942467,11.236409,1616
SHAPE03453,45.94265,11.236505,1617
SHAPE03453,45.943157,11.236661,1618
SHAPE03453,45.943348,11.236783,1619
SHAPE03453,45.94356,11.237009,1620
SHAPE03453,45.943836,11.237326,1621
SHAPE03453,45.944054,11.237488,1622
SHAPE03453,45.94433,11.237584,1623
SHAPE03453,45.944416,11.237633,1624
SHAPE03453,45.944557,11.237713,1625
SHAPE03453,45.944744,11.237893,1626
SHAPE03453,45.945107,11.238373,1627
SHAPE03453,45.94518,11.238472,1628
SHAPE03453,45.945297,11.238602,1629
SHAPE03453,45.94544,11.238699,1630
SHAPE03461,45.93579,10.639099,1
SHAPE03461,45.935467,10.639296,2
SHAPE03461,45.935425,10.63932,3
SHAPE03461,45.935265,10.639421,4
SHAPE03461,45.935135,10.639509,5
SHAPE03461,45.935,10.639597,6
SHAPE03461,45.93483,10.639658,7
SHAPE03461,45.934666,10.639678,8
SHAPE03461,45.934288,10.639685,9
SHAPE03461,45.93405,10.63968,10
SHAPE03461,45.933903,10.639647,11
SHAPE03461,45.933773,10.639581,12
SHAPE03461,45.933624,10.639434,13
SHAPE03461,45.93338,10.639021,14
SHAPE03461,45.933308,10.638921,15
SHAPE03461,45.93316,10.638815,16
SHAPE03461,45.93291,10.6386,17
SHAPE03461,45.93275,10.638434,18
SHAPE03461,45.932686,10.638337,19
SHAPE03461,45.93264,10.638211,20
SHAPE03461,45.932632,10.638193,21
SHAPE03461,45.93259,10.638085,22
SHAPE03461,45.93254,10.637975,23
SHAPE03461,45.93249,10.637886,24
SHAPE03461,45.93243,10.637817,25
SHAPE03461,45.932358,10.637765,26
SHAPE03461,45.93227,10.637746,27
SHAPE03461,45.93219,10.637746,28
SHAPE03461,45.932114,10.637754,29
SHAPE03461,45.931965,10.637787,30
SHAPE03461,45.93194,10.6377,31
SHAPE03461,45.93189,10.637634,32
SHAPE03461,45.931828,10.637596,33
SHAPE03461,45.93176,10.637591,34
SHAPE03461,45.931698,10.637621,35
SHAPE03461,45.931644,10.63768,36
SHAPE03461,45.93161,10.637762,37
SHAPE03461,45.93151,10.637714,38
SHAPE03461,45.93132,10.637579,39
SHAPE03461,45.93132,10.637579,40
SHAPE03461,45.931274,10.637547,41
SHAPE03461,45.930664,10.637118,42
SHAPE03461,45.930275,10.636841,43
SHAPE03461,45.929886,10.636564,44
SHAPE03461,45.929867,10.636553,45
SHAPE03461,45.92914,10.636064,46
SHAPE03461,45.928925,10.635941,47
SHAPE03461,45.927895,10.635153,48
SHAPE03461,45.92777,10.635061,49
SHAPE03461,45.927685,10.634999,50
SHAPE03461,45.927467,10.634816,51
SHAPE03461,45.927086,10.634521,52
SHAPE03461,45.92668,10.634234,53
SHAPE03461,45.92597,10.633853,54
SHAPE03461,45.925465,10.633525,55
SHAPE03461,45.925,10.633177,56
SHAPE03461,45.924553,10.63278,57
SHAPE03461,45.924553,10.63278,58
SHAPE03461,45.92453,10.632759,59
SHAPE03461,45.92367,10.631978,60
SHAPE03461,45.923264,10.63168,61
SHAPE03461,45.922848,10.631374,62
SHAPE03461,45.922707,10.631241,63
SHAPE03461,45.92255,10.631068,64
SHAPE03461,45.922367,10.630788,65
SHAPE03461,45.922157,10.630408,66
SHAPE03461,45.92206,10.630214,67
SHAPE03461,45.92198,10.63004,68
SHAPE03461,45.92162,10.628866,69
SHAPE03461,45.92148,10.628411,70
SHAPE03461,45.921364,10.628055,71
SHAPE03461,45.92122,10.627791,72
SHAPE03461,45.921005,10.627515,73
SHAPE03461,45.920773,10.627299,74
SHAPE03461,45.92002,10.626839,75
SHAPE03461,45.919067,10.626344,76
SHAPE03461,45.91867,10.626081,77
SHAPE03461,45.91833,10.625818,78
SHAPE03461,45.91764,10.625258,79
SHAPE03461,45.917427,10.625034,80
SHAPE03461,45.917217,10.624787,81
SHAPE03461,45.916893,10.624293,82
SHAPE03461,45.91605,10.622982,83
SHAPE03461,45.916084,10.622909,84
SHAPE03461,45.9161,10.622824,85
SHAPE03461,45.9161,10.622735,86
SHAPE03461,45.916077,10.622652,87
SHAPE03461,45.91604,10.622582,88
SHAPE03461,45.915985,10.622534,89
SHAPE03461,45.915928,10.622511,90
SHAPE03461,45.91589,10.62243,91
SHAPE03461,45.91558,10.621866,92
SHAPE03461,45.915462,10.621641,93
SHAPE03461,45.91544,10.621586,94
SHAPE03461,45.9154,10.621499,95
SHAPE03461,45.915348,10.621387,96
SHAPE03461,45.915348,10.621387,97
SHAPE03461,45.915337,10.621366,98
SHAPE03461,45.915268,10.621229,99
SHAPE03461,45.915043,10.620739,100
SHAPE03461,45.914886,10.62026,101
SHAPE03461,45.91474,10.619935,102
SHAPE03461,45.914555,10.619596,103
SHAPE03461,45.914448,10.619299,104
SHAPE03461,45.914318,10.618713,105
SHAPE03461,45.91421,10.618152,106
SHAPE03461,45.913963,10.617586,107
SHAPE03461,45.913578,10.616755,108
SHAPE03461,45.913475,10.616587,109
SHAPE03461,45.913395,10.616519,110
SHAPE03461,45.913338,10.616419,111
SHAPE03461,45.913326,10.616321,112
SHAPE03461,45.913002,10.61615,113
SHAPE03461,45.912746,10.615991,114
SHAPE03461,45.91253,10.615745,115
SHAPE03461,45.912247,10.615275,116
SHAPE03461,45.912205,10.615202,117
SHAPE03461,45.91194,10.614717,118
SHAPE03461,45.911926,10.61467,119
SHAPE03461,45.91192,10.614614,120
SHAPE03461,45.911915,10.6144,121
SHAPE03461,45.911915,10.6144,122
SHAPE03461,45.911915,10.614333,123
SHAPE03461,45.91191,10.614177,124
SHAPE03461,45.911873,10.613974,125
SHAPE03461,45.911823,10.613788,126
SHAPE03461,45.911747,10.61359,127
SHAPE03461,45.911705,10.61346,128
SHAPE03461,45.911835,10.613404,129
SHAPE03461,45.911907,10.613373,130
SHAPE03461,45.911953,10.613372,131
SHAPE03461,45.91199,10.613404,132
SHAPE03461,45.912018,10.613453,133
SHAPE03461,45.912086,10.613526,134
SHAPE03461,45.912117,10.613538,135
SHAPE03461,45.912148,10.613524,136
SHAPE03461,45.912167,10.6135,137
SHAPE03461,45.91218,10.61346,138
SHAPE03461,45.912197,10.613196,139
SHAPE03461,45.912125,10.613121,140
SHAPE03461,45.912106,10.613069,141
SHAPE03461,45.912106,10.613069,142
SHAPE03461,45.912125,10.613121,143
SHAPE03461,45.912197,10.613196,144
SHAPE03461,45.9122,10.613164,145
SHAPE03461,45.91252,10.613313,146
SHAPE03461,45.912533,10.613327,147
SHAPE03461,45.912567,10.613284,148
SHAPE03461,45.912685,10.613144,149
SHAPE03461,45.912697,10.613128,150
SHAPE03461,45.91265,10.613004,151
SHAPE03461,45.91266,10.612987,152
SHAPE03461,45.912754,10.61283,153
SHAPE03461,45.912846,10.612825,154
SHAPE03461,45.912952,10.612794,155
SHAPE03461,45.912872,10.612656,156
SHAPE03461,45.912872,10.612656,157
SHAPE03461,45.912952,10.612794,158
SHAPE03461,45.913025,10.61292,159
SHAPE03461,45.913033,10.612936,160
SHAPE03461,45.913048,10.612954,161
SHAPE03461,45.913177,10.613111,162
SHAPE03461,45.91333,10.613203,163
SHAPE03461,45.91362,10.613304,164
SHAPE03461,45.913746,10.613353,165
SHAPE03461,45.913883,10.613338,166
SHAPE03461,45.914013,10.613322,167
SHAPE03461,45.914364,10.613259,168
SHAPE03461,45.9145,10.613273,169
SHAPE03461,45.914635,10.613326,170
SHAPE03461,45.914738,10.613393,171
SHAPE03461,45.9148,10.613479,172
SHAPE03461,45.914852,10.613616,173
SHAPE03461,45.914898,10.61377,174
SHAPE03461,45.914906,10.613972,175
SHAPE03461,45.91492,10.614202,176
SHAPE03461,45.914963,10.614489,177
SHAPE03461,45.915127,10.614817,178
SHAPE03461,45.915337,10.615138,179
SHAPE03461,45.91541,10.615244,180
SHAPE03461,45.91547,10.615241,181
SHAPE03461,45.91552,10.615198,182
SHAPE03461,45.915527,10.61514,183
SHAPE03461,45.915512,10.615079,184
SHAPE03461,45.915478,10.615023,185
SHAPE03461,45.91536,10.614861,186
SHAPE03461,45.91526,10.614678,187
SHAPE03461,45.91523,10.614509,188
SHAPE03461,45.91523,10.614309,189
SHAPE03461,45.91541,10.613552,190
SHAPE03461,45.91542,10.613304,191
SHAPE03461,45.915413,10.613042,192
SHAPE03461,45.915386,10.612277,193
SHAPE03461,45.915424,10.611854,194
SHAPE03461,45.91545,10.611423,195
SHAPE03461,45.915443,10.611191,196
SHAPE03461,45.91542,10.61097,197
SHAPE03461,45.91531,10.610471,198
SHAPE03461,45.91505,10.609716,199
SHAPE03461,45.915016,10.609618,200
SHAPE03461,45.915005,10.609503,201
SHAPE03461,45.915024,10.609457,202
SHAPE03461,45.91505,10.609426,203
SHAPE03461,45.91508,10.609416,204
SHAPE03461,45.91511,10.60942,205
SHAPE03461,45.915173,10.609478,206
SHAPE03461,45.915226,10.609548,207
SHAPE03461,45.915447,10.609807,208
SHAPE03461,45.91563,10.610057,209
SHAPE03461,45.915703,10.610195,210
SHAPE03461,45.91577,10.610339,211
SHAPE03461,45.915806,10.61047,212
SHAPE03461,45.91588,10.61075,213
SHAPE03461,45.915936,10.610958,214
SHAPE03461,45.91598,10.611167,215
SHAPE03461,45.916058,10.611615,216
SHAPE03461,45.91615,10.612066,217
SHAPE03461,45.916267,10.612653,218
SHAPE03461,45.916344,10.612992,219
SHAPE03461,45.91636,10.613024,220
SHAPE03461,45.916386,10.613043,221
SHAPE03461,45.91641,10.613043,222
SHAPE03461,45.91643,10.613035,223
SHAPE03461,45.91645,10.613019,224
SHAPE03461,45.916466,10.613003,225
SHAPE03461,45.91648,10.61298,226
SHAPE03461,45.916485,10.612948,227
SHAPE03461,45.916473,10.612834,228
SHAPE03461,45.91644,10.612504,229
SHAPE03461,45.916462,10.612153,230
SHAPE03461,45.91653,10.611715,231
SHAPE03461,45.91656,10.61149,232
SHAPE03461,45.91658,10.611269,233
SHAPE03461,45.91658,10.611045,234
SHAPE03461,45.916565,10.61082,235
SHAPE03461,45.916534,10.610603,236
SHAPE03461,45.916534,10.610387,237
SHAPE03461,45.916542,10.610125,238
SHAPE03461,45.91656,10.609867,239
SHAPE03461,45.916744,10.609097,240
SHAPE03461,45.91678,10.608912,241
SHAPE03461,45.916893,10.608623,242
SHAPE03461,45.91694,10.608484,243
SHAPE03461,45.916977,10.608338,244
SHAPE03461,45.917,10.608248,245
SHAPE03461,45.917015,10.608161,246
SHAPE03461,45.917034,10.608037,247
SHAPE03461,45.91704,10.607915,248
SHAPE03461,45.917065,10.607225,249
SHAPE03461,45.91706,10.606929,250
SHAPE03461,45.91698,10.606653,251
SHAPE03461,45.916893,10.606391,252
SHAPE03461,45.916878,10.60631,253
SHAPE03461,45.916874,10.606267,254
SHAPE03461,45.91688,10.606228,255
SHAPE03461,45.91691,10.606202,256
SHAPE03461,45.91694,10.606193,257
SHAPE03461,45.916965,10.606197,258
SHAPE03461,45.91699,10.606214,259
SHAPE03461,45.917233,10.606857,260
SHAPE03461,45.917294,10.607008,261
SHAPE03461,45.91733,10.607065,262
SHAPE03461,45.917347,10.607088,263
SHAPE03461,45.917374,10.6071,264
SHAPE03461,45.9174,10.607086,265
SHAPE03461,45.917423,10.607061,266
SHAPE03461,45.91744,10.607026,267
SHAPE03461,45.917442,10.606984,268
SHAPE03461,45.91743,10.60693,269
SHAPE03461,45.917183,10.606335,270
SHAPE03461,45.917168,10.606255,271
SHAPE03461,45.91717,10.606208,272
SHAPE03461,45.917187,10.606178,273
SHAPE03461,45.917217,10.606155,274
SHAPE03461,45.91725,10.606152,275
SHAPE03461,45.917286,10.606184,276
SHAPE03461,45.917305,10.60623,277
SHAPE03461,45.917538,10.606743,278
SHAPE03461,45.91757,10.606883,279
SHAPE03461,45.917576,10.607027,280
SHAPE03461,45.917583,10.607616,281
SHAPE03461,45.91761,10.608003,282
SHAPE03461,45.917625,10.608384,283
SHAPE03461,45.91755,10.608791,284
SHAPE03461,45.9175,10.609075,285
SHAPE03461,45.917484,10.60943,286
SHAPE03461,45.917496,10.60984,287
SHAPE03461,45.91746,10.610187,288
SHAPE03461,45.917473,10.610271,289
SHAPE03461,45.917526,10.610291,290
SHAPE03461,45.917576,10.61026,291
SHAPE03461,45.917583,10.610183,292
SHAPE03461,45.917576,10.609911,293
SHAPE03461,45.91758,10.609587,294
SHAPE03461,45.917664,10.609086,295
SHAPE03461,45.917812,10.608716,296
SHAPE03461,45.91788,10.608539,297
SHAPE03461,45.91793,10.608353,298
SHAPE03461,45.918003,10.607746,299
SHAPE03461,45.91822,10.606681,300
SHAPE03461,45.91824,10.606491,301
SHAPE03461,45.918255,10.606279,302
SHAPE03461,45.918262,10.605862,303
SHAPE03461,45.918247,10.605633,304
SHAPE03461,45.918224,10.605499,305
SHAPE03461,45.91819,10.605376,306
SHAPE03461,45.918137,10.605254,307
SHAPE03461,45.918064,10.605149,308
SHAPE03461,45.917995,10.605102,309
SHAPE03461,45.917835,10.605067,310
SHAPE03461,45.91772,10.605045,311
SHAPE03461,45.917664,10.604998,312
SHAPE03461,45.917633,10.604917,313
SHAPE03461,45.917625,10.604704,314
SHAPE03461,45.917633,10.604582,315
SHAPE03461,45.91765,10.604316,316
SHAPE03461,45.917625,10.604267,317
SHAPE03461,45.917583,10.604231,318
SHAPE03461,45.917515,10.604224,319
SHAPE03461,45.917423,10.604253,320
SHAPE03461,45.917263,10.604291,321
SHAPE03461,45.91684,10.604475,322
SHAPE03461,45.916603,10.604535,323
SHAPE03461,45.916267,10.604715,324
SHAPE03461,45.9162,10.60472,325
SHAPE03461,45.916164,10.604688,326
SHAPE03461,45.916157,10.604608,327
SHAPE03461,45.916187,10.604548,328
SHAPE03461,45.916363,10.604487,329
SHAPE03461,45.916626,10.604335,330
SHAPE03461,45.91679,10.60425,331
SHAPE03461,45.91696,10.60416,332
SHAPE03461,45.917,10.604115,333
SHAPE03461,45.917027,10.604034,334
SHAPE03461,45.916996,10.603971,335
SHAPE03461,45.916943,10.603967,336
SHAPE03461,45.91679,10.604048,337
SHAPE03461,45.916492,10.604197,338
SHAPE03461,45.916412,10.604186,339
SHAPE03461,45.916225,10.603999,340
SHAPE03461,45.916195,10.603925,341
SHAPE03461,45.916183,10.603865,342
SHAPE03461,45.91619,10.603786,343
SHAPE03461,45.916286,10.603185,344
SHAPE03461,45.91634,10.602816,345
SHAPE03461,45.91633,10.602713,346
SHAPE03468,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE03468,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE03468,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE03468,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE03468,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE03468,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE03468,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE03468,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE03468,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE03468,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE03468,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE03468,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE03468,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE03468,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE03468,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE03468,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE03468,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE03468,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE03468,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE03468,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE03468,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE03468,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE03468,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE03468,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE03468,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE03468,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE03468,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE03468,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE03468,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE03468,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE03468,45.890938,11.039981,31
SHAPE03468,45.89093,11.04058,32
SHAPE03468,45.89093,11.040663,33
SHAPE03468,45.890926,11.041131,34
SHAPE03468,45.890923,11.04135,35
SHAPE03468,45.89092,11.041765,36
SHAPE03468,45.89092,11.041876,37
SHAPE03468,45.890907,11.043038,38
SHAPE03468,45.890907,11.043038,39
SHAPE03468,45.890907,11.043166,40
SHAPE03468,45.890892,11.043249,41
SHAPE03468,45.890873,11.043296,42
SHAPE03468,45.89086,11.043346,43
SHAPE03468,45.890842,11.043365,44
SHAPE03468,45.890823,11.043388,45
SHAPE03468,45.8908,11.043435,46
SHAPE03468,45.89079,11.043489,47
SHAPE03468,45.89079,11.043545,48
SHAPE03468,45.890804,11.043598,49
SHAPE03468,45.890823,11.043645,50
SHAPE03468,45.890858,11.043679,51
SHAPE03468,45.890892,11.043699,52
SHAPE03468,45.890926,11.043702,53
SHAPE03468,45.89096,11.043693,54
SHAPE03468,45.891,11.043727,55
SHAPE03468,45.89103,11.04379,56
SHAPE03468,45.89106,11.043781,57
SHAPE03468,45.89109,11.043793,58
SHAPE03468,45.891125,11.043791,59
SHAPE03468,45.89139,11.043785,60
SHAPE03468,45.891415,11.04379,61
SHAPE03468,45.89152,11.043846,62
SHAPE03468,45.89162,11.04388,63
SHAPE03468,45.891716,11.043869,64
SHAPE03468,45.89178,11.04386,65
SHAPE03468,45.891853,11.043852,66
SHAPE03468,45.891964,11.043837,67
SHAPE03468,45.89202,11.04383,68
SHAPE03468,45.89307,11.043694,69
SHAPE03468,45.893238,11.043673,70
SHAPE03468,45.89393,11.043584,71
SHAPE03468,45.893982,11.043576,72
SHAPE03468,45.89419,11.04355,73
SHAPE03468,45.89495,11.043451,74
SHAPE03468,45.89524,11.043399,75
SHAPE03468,45.89552,11.043358,76
SHAPE03468,45.89566,11.043342,77
SHAPE03468,45.89606,11.043262,78
SHAPE03468,45.89609,11.043254,79
SHAPE03468,45.896156,11.043233,80
SHAPE03468,45.896336,11.043183,81
SHAPE03468,45.896336,11.043183,82
SHAPE03468,45.896156,11.043233,83
SHAPE03468,45.89609,11.043254,84
SHAPE03468,45.89606,11.043262,85
SHAPE03468,45.89566,11.043342,86
SHAPE03468,45.89552,11.043358,87
SHAPE03468,45.895515,11.043305,88
SHAPE03468,45.89549,11.042739,89
SHAPE03468,45.89545,11.042113,90
SHAPE03468,45.89545,11.041967,91
SHAPE03468,45.89545,11.041955,92
SHAPE03468,45.895447,11.041724,93
SHAPE03468,45.895332,11.041705,94
SHAPE03468,45.8949,11.04162,95
SHAPE03468,45.8945,11.041522,96
SHAPE03468,45.89437,11.041471,97
SHAPE03468,45.89428,11.04144,98
SHAPE03468,45.893494,11.041275,99
SHAPE03468,45.89318,11.041269,100
SHAPE03468,45.89279,11.041257,101
SHAPE03468,45.892605,11.041249,102
SHAPE03468,45.892597,11.041195,103
SHAPE03468,45.892487,11.040444,104
SHAPE03468,45.892456,11.040211,105
SHAPE03468,45.892315,11.040208,106
SHAPE03468,45.892174,11.040204,107
SHAPE03468,45.892006,11.040144,108
SHAPE03468,45.891937,11.040125,109
SHAPE03468,45.891876,11.040098,110
SHAPE03468,45.89176,11.040048,111
SHAPE03468,45.891712,11.040037,112
SHAPE03468,45.891026,11.03989,113
SHAPE03468,45.890938,11.039871,114
SHAPE03468,45.890938,11.039981,115
SHAPE03468,45.89093,11.04058,116
SHAPE03468,45.89093,11.040663,117
SHAPE03468,45.890926,11.041131,118
SHAPE03468,45.890923,11.04135,119
SHAPE03468,45.89092,11.041765,120
SHAPE03468,45.89092,11.041876,121
SHAPE03468,45.890907,11.043038,122
SHAPE03468,45.890907,11.043166,123
SHAPE03468,45.890892,11.043249,124
SHAPE03468,45.890873,11.043296,125
SHAPE03468,45.89086,11.043346,126
SHAPE03468,45.890842,11.043365,127
SHAPE03468,45.890823,11.043388,128
SHAPE03468,45.8908,11.043435,129
SHAPE03468,45.89079,11.043489,130
SHAPE03468,45.89079,11.043545,131
SHAPE03468,45.890804,11.043598,132
SHAPE03468,45.890823,11.043645,133
SHAPE03468,45.890858,11.043679,134
SHAPE03468,45.890892,11.043699,135
SHAPE03468,45.890926,11.043702,136
SHAPE03468,45.89096,11.043693,137
SHAPE03468,45.891,11.043727,138
SHAPE03468,45.89103,11.04379,139
SHAPE03468,45.891033,11.043827,140
SHAPE03468,45.89106,11.044294,141
SHAPE03468,45.891045,11.044554,142
SHAPE03468,45.891003,11.044659,143
SHAPE03468,45.890884,11.044823,144
SHAPE03468,45.89067,11.045068,145
SHAPE03468,45.89063,11.045083,146
SHAPE03468,45.89044,11.045147,147
SHAPE03468,45.890343,11.045182,148
SHAPE03468,45.890247,11.04527,149
SHAPE03468,45.890198,11.045316,150
SHAPE03468,45.890167,11.045393,151
SHAPE03468,45.89016,11.045474,152
SHAPE03468,45.890118,11.045687,153
SHAPE03468,45.890076,11.045798,154
SHAPE03468,45.890026,11.045874,155
SHAPE03468,45.88987,11.045991,156
SHAPE03468,45.88983,11.046104,157
SHAPE03468,45.88984,11.046177,158
SHAPE03468,45.889915,11.046238,159
SHAPE03468,45.890095,11.046227,160
SHAPE03468,45.89087,11.045999,161
SHAPE03468,45.891365,11.045852,162
SHAPE03468,45.89154,11.045859,163
SHAPE03468,45.89163,11.045903,164
SHAPE03468,45.891632,11.045941,165
SHAPE03468,45.891647,11.04604,166
SHAPE03468,45.891598,11.046168,167
SHAPE03468,45.891537,11.046245,168
SHAPE03468,45.891445,11.046305,169
SHAPE03468,45.89099,11.046433,170
SHAPE03468,45.890903,11.046457,171
SHAPE03468,45.890583,11.046548,172
SHAPE03468,45.89049,11.046599,173
SHAPE03468,45.890457,11.046652,174
SHAPE03468,45.89045,11.046749,175
SHAPE03468,45.89046,11.046805,176
SHAPE03468,45.890507,11.046856,177
SHAPE03468,45.890606,11.046875,178
SHAPE03468,45.89073,11.046929,179
SHAPE03468,45.89089,11.047047,180
SHAPE03468,45.89089,11.047047,181
SHAPE03468,45.890934,11.047082,182
SHAPE03468,45.89098,11.047135,183
SHAPE03468,45.89099,11.047184,184
SHAPE03468,45.890995,11.047201,185
SHAPE03468,45.89102,11.047318,186
SHAPE03468,45.890984,11.04765,187
SHAPE03468,45.89098,11.047945,188
SHAPE03468,45.890987,11.048248,189
SHAPE03468,45.891014,11.048436,190
SHAPE03468,45.891068,11.048568,191
SHAPE03468,45.891132,11.048677,192
SHAPE03468,45.891285,11.048839,193
SHAPE03468,45.891994,11.049371,194
SHAPE03468,45.89206,11.049471,195
SHAPE03468,45.892063,11.049562,196
SHAPE03468,45.89204,11.049657,197
SHAPE03468,45.89195,11.049733,198
SHAPE03468,45.891525,11.049789,199
SHAPE03468,45.891373,11.049809,200
SHAPE03468,45.89103,11.049907,201
SHAPE03468,45.89064,11.050091,202
SHAPE03468,45.889915,11.050156,203
SHAPE03468,45.88981,11.050154,204
SHAPE03468,45.889576,11.050099,205
SHAPE03468,45.889114,11.049898,206
SHAPE03468,45.88898,11.049876,207
SHAPE03468,45.888905,11.049902,208
SHAPE03468,45.88879,11.049988,209
SHAPE03468,45.888508,11.050226,210
SHAPE03468,45.888416,11.050385,211
SHAPE03468,45.888367,11.050516,212
SHAPE03468,45.888363,11.050544,213
SHAPE03468,45.888317,11.050686,214
SHAPE03468,45.888264,11.050928,215
SHAPE03468,45.888245,11.051129,216
SHAPE03468,45.888252,11.051284,217
SHAPE03468,45.8883,11.051429,218
SHAPE03468,45.88839,11.051576,219
SHAPE03468,45.888496,11.051683,220
SHAPE03468,45.888496,11.051683,221
SHAPE03468,45.88851,11.051699,222
SHAPE03468,45.88871,11.051826,223
SHAPE03468,45.888767,11.051886,224
SHAPE03468,45.888794,11.051956,225
SHAPE03468,45.888813,11.052003,226
SHAPE03468,45.888817,11.052073,227
SHAPE03468,45.8888,11.052168,228
SHAPE03468,45.888752,11.052251,229
SHAPE03468,45.888557,11.052423,230
SHAPE03468,45.888428,11.052543,231
SHAPE03468,45.88837,11.052645,232
SHAPE03468,45.888325,11.052741,233
SHAPE03468,45.88829,11.05302,234
SHAPE03468,45.888298,11.053391,235
SHAPE03468,45.888355,11.053591,236
SHAPE03468,45.888447,11.053744,237
SHAPE03468,45.888733,11.053881,238
SHAPE03468,45.888985,11.053952,239
SHAPE03468,45.88926,11.053992,240
SHAPE03468,45.889412,11.054079,241
SHAPE03468,45.889484,11.054152,242
SHAPE03468,45.88951,11.054407,243
SHAPE03468,45.8894,11.054644,244
SHAPE03468,45.889267,11.054703,245
SHAPE03468,45.889027,11.054641,246
SHAPE03468,45.888706,11.05452,247
SHAPE03468,45.888557,11.054569,248
SHAPE03468,45.888435,11.05476,249
SHAPE03468,45.88841,11.054877,250
SHAPE03468,45.88841,11.054877,251
SHAPE03468,45.888275,11.055473,252
SHAPE03468,45.888126,11.055737,253
SHAPE03468,45.888042,11.055916,254
SHAPE03468,45.88797,11.056142,255
SHAPE03468,45.88794,11.056768,256
SHAPE03468,45.887917,11.057642,257
SHAPE03468,45.887894,11.05815,258
SHAPE03468,45.88779,11.058658,259
SHAPE03468,45.887592,11.059216,260
SHAPE03468,45.88756,11.059279,261
SHAPE03468,45.88756,11.059279,262
SHAPE03468,45.887486,11.059437,263
SHAPE03468,45.887363,11.059706,264
SHAPE03468,45.88715,11.060132,265
SHAPE03468,45.887062,11.060343,266
SHAPE03468,45.887028,11.060482,267
SHAPE03468,45.886974,11.061015,268
SHAPE03468,45.886974,11.061378,269
SHAPE03468,45.88698,11.061811,270
SHAPE03468,45.886925,11.062162,271
SHAPE03468,45.88682,11.062587,272
SHAPE03468,45.886795,11.062759,273
SHAPE03468,45.886787,11.063024,274
SHAPE03468,45.886814,11.063268,275
SHAPE03468,45.88693,11.063838,276
SHAPE03468,45.88693,11.063838,277
SHAPE03468,45.886974,11.064056,278
SHAPE03468,45.887012,11.06422,279
SHAPE03468,45.887093,11.064354,280
SHAPE03468,45.887253,11.064424,281
SHAPE03468,45.887417,11.064353,282
SHAPE03468,45.887577,11.06427,283
SHAPE03468,45.88771,11.0642,284
SHAPE03468,45.887825,11.064208,285
SHAPE03468,45.887875,11.064253,286
SHAPE03468,45.88791,11.064331,287
SHAPE03468,45.887924,11.064411,288
SHAPE03468,45.887913,11.064532,289
SHAPE03468,45.88786,11.064632,290
SHAPE03468,45.88755,11.064711,291
SHAPE03468,45.88726,11.06479,292
SHAPE03468,45.887154,11.064892,293
SHAPE03468,45.886925,11.065206,294
SHAPE03468,45.8866,11.065687,295
SHAPE03468,45.886433,11.065992,296
SHAPE03468,45.88473,11.069341,297
SHAPE03468,45.88461,11.06959,298
SHAPE03468,45.88461,11.06959,299
SHAPE03468,45.884453,11.06991,300
SHAPE03468,45.88432,11.070168,301
SHAPE03468,45.884296,11.070204,302
SHAPE03468,45.88428,11.070236,303
SHAPE03468,45.88419,11.07041,304
SHAPE03468,45.884026,11.07069,305
SHAPE03468,45.88382,11.070889,306
SHAPE03468,45.88365,11.070914,307
SHAPE03468,45.883568,11.070908,308
SHAPE03468,45.883244,11.070778,309
SHAPE03468,45.883198,11.070754,310
SHAPE03468,45.88312,11.070844,311
SHAPE03468,45.883038,11.070945,312
SHAPE03468,45.882816,11.071249,313
SHAPE03468,45.88272,11.071427,314
SHAPE03468,45.8826,11.071548,315
SHAPE03468,45.882442,11.071602,316
SHAPE03468,45.882313,11.071598,317
SHAPE03468,45.882248,11.071568,318
SHAPE03468,45.882126,11.071527,319
SHAPE03468,45.882053,11.071595,320
SHAPE03468,45.88213,11.071768,321
SHAPE03468,45.88213,11.071768,322
SHAPE03468,45.882133,11.07178,323
SHAPE03468,45.88222,11.072194,324
SHAPE03468,45.882324,11.072442,325
SHAPE03468,45.882637,11.072833,326
SHAPE03468,45.882694,11.07294,327
SHAPE03468,45.8828,11.073037,328
SHAPE03468,45.882984,11.073104,329
SHAPE03468,45.883354,11.073114,330
SHAPE03468,45.883568,11.072944,331
SHAPE03468,45.883747,11.072614,332
SHAPE03468,45.883842,11.072471,333
SHAPE03468,45.884083,11.072322,334
SHAPE03468,45.8846,11.072027,335
SHAPE03468,45.884754,11.072038,336
SHAPE03468,45.884815,11.072132,337
SHAPE03468,45.884834,11.072289,338
SHAPE03468,45.88479,11.072391,339
SHAPE03468,45.884453,11.072831,340
SHAPE03468,45.884426,11.072865,341
SHAPE03468,45.88431,11.073017,342
SHAPE03468,45.88431,11.073017,343
SHAPE03468,45.884224,11.073138,344
SHAPE03468,45.88418,11.073197,345
SHAPE03468,45.883812,11.073606,346
SHAPE03468,45.88324,11.07379,347
SHAPE03468,45.883007,11.073936,348
SHAPE03468,45.882423,11.074476,349
SHAPE03468,45.88204,11.0748,350
SHAPE03468,45.881943,11.074888,351
SHAPE03468,45.881454,11.075137,352
SHAPE03468,45.88112,11.075599,353
SHAPE03468,45.880978,11.075892,354
SHAPE03468,45.880863,11.076178,355
SHAPE03468,45.880585,11.077019,356
SHAPE03468,45.880367,11.077545,357
SHAPE03468,45.87993,11.078348,358
SHAPE03468,45.879635,11.079068,359
SHAPE03468,45.879333,11.080274,360
SHAPE03468,45.879086,11.081405,361
SHAPE03468,45.8788,11.082179,362
SHAPE03468,45.878693,11.083209,363
SHAPE03468,45.878487,11.08397,364
SHAPE03468,45.878464,11.084041,365
SHAPE03468,45.878464,11.084041,366
SHAPE03468,45.87819,11.084938,367
SHAPE03468,45.877792,11.085614,368
SHAPE03468,45.877495,11.08664,369
SHAPE03468,45.877308,11.08688,370
SHAPE03468,45.875668,11.088102,371
SHAPE03468,45.875343,11.088273,372
SHAPE03468,45.875214,11.088552,373
SHAPE03468,45.87518,11.088825,374
SHAPE03468,45.875305,11.089642,375
SHAPE03468,45.875244,11.089937,376
SHAPE03468,45.874832,11.09029,377
SHAPE03468,45.87461,11.090577,378
SHAPE03468,45.87365,11.09117,379
SHAPE03468,45.87355,11.091442,380
SHAPE03468,45.87355,11.091874,381
SHAPE03468,45.87341,11.092651,382
SHAPE03468,45.87348,11.092938,383
SHAPE03468,45.8735,11.093399,384
SHAPE03468,45.8731,11.095099,385
SHAPE03468,45.8732,11.095469,386
SHAPE03468,45.873627,11.09641,387
SHAPE03468,45.873825,11.096787,388
SHAPE03468,45.873947,11.096862,389
SHAPE03468,45.87418,11.096848,390
SHAPE03468,45.874638,11.096816,391
SHAPE03468,45.874897,11.097252,392
SHAPE03468,45.87505,11.097606,393
SHAPE03468,45.87511,11.097939,394
SHAPE03468,45.87514,11.098414,395
SHAPE03468,45.87515,11.098606,396
SHAPE03468,45.875187,11.099092,397
SHAPE03468,45.875233,11.099491,398
SHAPE03468,45.875298,11.099577,399
SHAPE03468,45.875763,11.100047,400
SHAPE03468,45.875935,11.100253,401
SHAPE03468,45.87599,11.100449,402
SHAPE03468,45.87599,11.10094,403
SHAPE03468,45.875996,11.101274,404
SHAPE03468,45.876072,11.101516,405
SHAPE03468,45.876266,11.101707,406
SHAPE03468,45.87634,11.101837,407
SHAPE03468,45.876377,11.102018,408
SHAPE03468,45.87637,11.102212,409
SHAPE03468,45.876297,11.102441,410
SHAPE03468,45.876244,11.102666,411
SHAPE03468,45.87623,11.102915,412
SHAPE03468,45.876255,11.103139,413
SHAPE03468,45.876366,11.103333,414
SHAPE03468,45.876568,11.103509,415
SHAPE03468,45.876633,11.103659,416
SHAPE03468,45.876656,11.103814,417
SHAPE03468,45.876633,11.10411,418
SHAPE03468,45.87657,11.10433,419
SHAPE03468,45.87651,11.104636,420
SHAPE03468,45.876514,11.104834,421
SHAPE03468,45.87655,11.104967,422
SHAPE03468,45.876698,11.105342,423
SHAPE03468,45.877064,11.105919,424
SHAPE03468,45.877064,11.105919,425
SHAPE03468,45.87723,11.106183,426
SHAPE03468,45.877445,11.106556,427
SHAPE03468,45.87768,11.1078,428
SHAPE03468,45.877674,11.10808,429
SHAPE03468,45.8776,11.108388,430
SHAPE03468,45.877342,11.109011,431
SHAPE03468,45.8773,11.109194,432
SHAPE03468,45.877296,11.109366,433
SHAPE03468,45.877308,11.109551,434
SHAPE03468,45.877388,11.109703,435
SHAPE03468,45.877827,11.110366,436
SHAPE03468,45.878002,11.110587,437
SHAPE03468,45.87818,11.110653,438
SHAPE03468,45.87861,11.110919,439
SHAPE03468,45.878815,11.111096,440
SHAPE03468,45.87883,11.111147,441
SHAPE03468,45.87883,11.111147,442
SHAPE03468,45.87887,11.111374,443
SHAPE03468,45.878796,11.111707,444
SHAPE03468,45.87856,11.11196,445
SHAPE03468,45.878258,11.112301,446
SHAPE03468,45.878006,11.112708,447
SHAPE03468,45.877506,11.113032,448
SHAPE03468,45.877308,11.112985,449
SHAPE03468,45.877098,11.112906,450
SHAPE03468,45.87694,11.112936,451
SHAPE03468,45.87676,11.113062,452
SHAPE03468,45.876617,11.113309,453
SHAPE03468,45.87641,11.113787,454
SHAPE03468,45.876232,11.114141,455
SHAPE03468,45.876053,11.114551,456
SHAPE03468,45.875923,11.114921,457
SHAPE03468,45.875828,11.11523,458
SHAPE03468,45.875713,11.115589,459
SHAPE03468,45.875626,11.115828,460
SHAPE03468,45.87555,11.116005,461
SHAPE03468,45.87552,11.116203,462
SHAPE03468,45.875523,11.116415,463
SHAPE03468,45.875572,11.116722,464
SHAPE03468,45.875965,11.11777,465
SHAPE03468,45.87606,11.118042,466
SHAPE03468,45.876106,11.118254,467
SHAPE03468,45.876144,11.118573,468
SHAPE03468,45.876175,11.118724,469
SHAPE03468,45.876194,11.118858,470
SHAPE03468,45.876377,11.119575,471
SHAPE03468,45.876488,11.120005,472
SHAPE03468,45.876522,11.120168,473
SHAPE03468,45.87654,11.120314,474
SHAPE03468,45.876545,11.12046,475
SHAPE03468,45.87653,11.12061,476
SHAPE03468,45.876503,11.120736,477
SHAPE03468,45.87648,11.120874,478
SHAPE03468,45.876484,11.120999,479
SHAPE03468,45.8765,11.121129,480
SHAPE03468,45.876587,11.121504,481
SHAPE03468,45.876633,11.121733,482
SHAPE03468,45.876663,11.12202,483
SHAPE03468,45.876762,11.123072,484
SHAPE03468,45.876778,11.123246,485
SHAPE03468,45.87678,11.123439,486
SHAPE03468,45.87677,11.123626,487
SHAPE03468,45.87675,11.123812,488
SHAPE03468,45.87673,11.124063,489
SHAPE03468,45.876717,11.12425,490
SHAPE03468,45.876717,11.12425,491
SHAPE03468,45.8767,11.124441,492
SHAPE03468,45.876694,11.12458,493
SHAPE03468,45.876705,11.124771,494
SHAPE03468,45.876747,11.124983,495
SHAPE03468,45.876774,11.12515,496
SHAPE03468,45.876812,11.12538,497
SHAPE03468,45.876854,11.125651,498
SHAPE03468,45.8769,11.125876,499
SHAPE03468,45.876976,11.12609,500
SHAPE03468,45.877098,11.126277,501
SHAPE03468,45.877213,11.126427,502
SHAPE03468,45.877304,11.126555,503
SHAPE03468,45.87738,11.126709,504
SHAPE03468,45.877415,11.126859,505
SHAPE03468,45.877415,11.127001,506
SHAPE03468,45.877377,11.127176,507
SHAPE03468,45.87731,11.127407,508
SHAPE03468,45.877274,11.127602,509
SHAPE03468,45.87725,11.127789,510
SHAPE03468,45.87726,11.128061,511
SHAPE03468,45.877285,11.12838,512
SHAPE03468,45.8773,11.128691,513
SHAPE03468,45.87731,11.128838,514
SHAPE03468,45.87733,11.128941,515
SHAPE03468,45.877357,11.129022,516
SHAPE03468,45.877438,11.129137,517
SHAPE03468,45.877502,11.129222,518
SHAPE03468,45.877552,11.129347,519
SHAPE03468,45.877598,11.129521,520
SHAPE03468,45.877678,11.129634,521
SHAPE03468,45.877747,11.129713,522
SHAPE03468,45.877815,11.129772,523
SHAPE03468,45.877815,11.129772,524
SHAPE03468,45.87783,11.129785,525
SHAPE03468,45.87789,11.129835,526
SHAPE03468,45.87796,11.129891,527
SHAPE03468,45.878006,11.129948,528
SHAPE03468,45.878082,11.130032,529
SHAPE03468,45.878128,11.13017,530
SHAPE03468,45.878147,11.130293,531
SHAPE03468,45.878155,11.130426,532
SHAPE03468,45.878124,11.130567,533
SHAPE03468,45.8781,11.130674,534
SHAPE03468,45.87805,11.130784,535
SHAPE03468,45.877956,11.130908,536
SHAPE03468,45.877846,11.131048,537
SHAPE03468,45.877758,11.131137,538
SHAPE03468,45.877712,11.13121,539
SHAPE03468,45.877663,11.131348,540
SHAPE03468,45.87763,11.13151,541
SHAPE03468,45.87761,11.131786,542
SHAPE03468,45.877598,11.132092,543
SHAPE03468,45.87759,11.132329,544
SHAPE03468,45.87758,11.132611,545
SHAPE03468,45.877567,11.132882,546
SHAPE03468,45.877533,11.133123,547
SHAPE03468,45.87749,11.133356,548
SHAPE03468,45.877422,11.133607,549
SHAPE03468,45.877274,11.134105,550
SHAPE03468,45.877197,11.134373,551
SHAPE03468,45.877148,11.134526,552
SHAPE03468,45.877087,11.134718,553
SHAPE03468,45.877014,11.134916,554
SHAPE03468,45.876915,11.1351,555
SHAPE03468,45.876877,11.13524,556
SHAPE03468,45.876884,11.135441,557
SHAPE03468,45.876934,11.135582,558
SHAPE03468,45.877018,11.135705,559
SHAPE03468,45.877098,11.135769,560
SHAPE03468,45.8772,11.13581,561
SHAPE03468,45.87736,11.135792,562
SHAPE03468,45.877533,11.1358,563
SHAPE03468,45.877674,11.135818,564
SHAPE03468,45.877773,11.135831,565
SHAPE03468,45.877846,11.135872,566
SHAPE03468,45.877926,11.135949,567
SHAPE03468,45.87798,11.136043,568
SHAPE03468,45.878014,11.136145,569
SHAPE03468,45.87802,11.136313,570
SHAPE03468,45.878017,11.136629,571
SHAPE03468,45.87801,11.137033,572
SHAPE03468,45.878,11.13728,573
SHAPE03468,45.877968,11.137527,574
SHAPE03468,45.877907,11.137837,575
SHAPE03468,45.877846,11.138183,576
SHAPE03468,45.877808,11.138403,577
SHAPE03468,45.877785,11.138531,578
SHAPE03468,45.87773,11.1387,579
SHAPE03468,45.877674,11.138865,580
SHAPE03468,45.877583,11.139092,581
SHAPE03468,45.87752,11.139256,582
SHAPE03468,45.87747,11.139452,583
SHAPE03468,45.877422,11.139688,584
SHAPE03468,45.877396,11.139892,585
SHAPE03468,45.87737,11.140173,586
SHAPE03468,45.877388,11.14037,587
SHAPE03468,45.877426,11.140512,588
SHAPE03468,45.877476,11.140602,589
SHAPE03468,45.87755,11.14071,590
SHAPE03468,45.87765,11.140813,591
SHAPE03468,45.877785,11.140918,592
SHAPE03468,45.87806,11.141156,593
SHAPE03468,45.87814,11.141252,594
SHAPE03468,45.8782,11.141381,595
SHAPE03468,45.878235,11.141499,596
SHAPE03468,45.878254,11.141635,597
SHAPE03468,45.878254,11.14178,598
SHAPE03468,45.878216,11.142097,599
SHAPE03468,45.878204,11.142224,600
SHAPE03468,45.878204,11.142224,601
SHAPE03468,45.878197,11.142305,602
SHAPE03468,45.87819,11.142455,603
SHAPE03468,45.87819,11.142621,604
SHAPE03468,45.878197,11.142881,605
SHAPE03468,45.87821,11.143127,606
SHAPE03468,45.878212,11.143357,607
SHAPE03468,45.878197,11.143538,608
SHAPE03468,45.87816,11.143625,609
SHAPE03468,45.8781,11.143744,610
SHAPE03468,45.87806,11.143935,611
SHAPE03468,45.878056,11.144103,612
SHAPE03468,45.878082,11.144295,613
SHAPE03468,45.878113,11.144484,614
SHAPE03468,45.878162,11.144655,615
SHAPE03468,45.878242,11.144784,616
SHAPE03468,45.878334,11.144879,617
SHAPE03468,45.87844,11.144955,618
SHAPE03468,45.87856,11.145022,619
SHAPE03468,45.878674,11.145085,620
SHAPE03468,45.878784,11.145178,621
SHAPE03468,45.87887,11.145302,622
SHAPE03468,45.87892,11.145441,623
SHAPE03468,45.87894,11.145557,624
SHAPE03468,45.878937,11.145709,625
SHAPE03468,45.878918,11.14586,626
SHAPE03468,45.878872,11.145993,627
SHAPE03468,45.87879,11.146111,628
SHAPE03468,45.878716,11.146194,629
SHAPE03468,45.87865,11.146241,630
SHAPE03468,45.87855,11.146318,631
SHAPE03468,45.87846,11.146418,632
SHAPE03468,45.878407,11.146515,633
SHAPE03468,45.878372,11.146609,634
SHAPE03468,45.878345,11.146728,635
SHAPE03468,45.878338,11.146894,636
SHAPE03468,45.878357,11.147142,637
SHAPE03468,45.878376,11.147408,638
SHAPE03468,45.8784,11.147552,639
SHAPE03468,45.878418,11.147634,640
SHAPE03468,45.878487,11.147924,641
SHAPE03468,45.878616,11.14835,642
SHAPE03468,45.87873,11.148788,643
SHAPE03468,45.87873,11.148788,644
SHAPE03468,45.878735,11.148808,645
SHAPE03468,45.87884,11.149181,646
SHAPE03468,45.8789,11.149408,647
SHAPE03468,45.878914,11.149463,648
SHAPE03468,45.878944,11.14957,649
SHAPE03468,45.878952,11.149585,650
SHAPE03468,45.878967,11.149671,651
SHAPE03468,45.878975,11.149741,652
SHAPE03468,45.87898,11.149885,653
SHAPE03468,45.878956,11.150028,654
SHAPE03468,45.878952,11.150075,655
SHAPE03468,45.878933,11.150234,656
SHAPE03468,45.87894,11.150376,657
SHAPE03468,45.878952,11.150445,658
SHAPE03468,45.879005,11.150604,659
SHAPE03468,45.8791,11.150835,660
SHAPE03468,45.87923,11.151136,661
SHAPE03468,45.879242,11.151312,662
SHAPE03468,45.879227,11.151454,663
SHAPE03468,45.8792,11.15158,664
SHAPE03468,45.879147,11.15169,665
SHAPE03468,45.87909,11.151782,666
SHAPE03468,45.879032,11.151857,667
SHAPE03468,45.879005,11.151934,668
SHAPE03468,45.87899,11.152081,669
SHAPE03468,45.878983,11.152213,670
SHAPE03468,45.87892,11.152408,671
SHAPE03468,45.87892,11.152408,672
SHAPE03468,45.87886,11.152602,673
SHAPE03468,45.8788,11.152802,674
SHAPE03468,45.87875,11.152904,675
SHAPE03468,45.878696,11.153011,676
SHAPE03468,45.878635,11.153167,677
SHAPE03468,45.8786,11.153308,678
SHAPE03468,45.878582,11.153439,679
SHAPE03468,45.87859,11.153543,680
SHAPE03468,45.878613,11.153669,681
SHAPE03468,45.878647,11.153772,682
SHAPE03468,45.878685,11.153854,683
SHAPE03468,45.878883,11.154187,684
SHAPE03468,45.878963,11.15431,685
SHAPE03468,45.87902,11.154408,686
SHAPE03468,45.87905,11.154488,687
SHAPE03468,45.87908,11.154586,688
SHAPE03468,45.879093,11.154699,689
SHAPE03468,45.879086,11.154812,690
SHAPE03468,45.879066,11.154892,691
SHAPE03468,45.87901,11.154987,692
SHAPE03468,45.878952,11.155051,693
SHAPE03468,45.878887,11.155087,694
SHAPE03468,45.87881,11.155109,695
SHAPE03468,45.87871,11.155139,696
SHAPE03468,45.878647,11.155168,697
SHAPE03468,45.8786,11.155207,698
SHAPE03468,45.878574,11.155279,699
SHAPE03468,45.87858,11.155353,700
SHAPE03468,45.87862,11.155403,701
SHAPE03468,45.878677,11.155419,702
SHAPE03468,45.878777,11.155399,703
SHAPE03468,45.878872,11.155353,704
SHAPE03468,45.879246,11.155166,705
SHAPE03468,45.87936,11.155096,706
SHAPE03468,45.87942,11.155049,707
SHAPE03468,45.879463,11.154988,708
SHAPE03468,45.8795,11.154893,709
SHAPE03468,45.879524,11.154784,710
SHAPE03468,45.879524,11.154669,711
SHAPE03468,45.879513,11.15457,712
SHAPE03468,45.879467,11.154435,713
SHAPE03468,45.87941,11.154316,714
SHAPE03468,45.879337,11.154105,715
SHAPE03468,45.879288,11.153935,716
SHAPE03468,45.879276,11.153686,717
SHAPE03468,45.879295,11.153523,718
SHAPE03468,45.87936,11.153306,719
SHAPE03468,45.879433,11.153153,720
SHAPE03468,45.879494,11.153059,721
SHAPE03468,45.879566,11.152986,722
SHAPE03468,45.879646,11.152943,723
SHAPE03468,45.87973,11.152929,724
SHAPE03468,45.87991,11.152939,725
SHAPE03468,45.880074,11.152963,726
SHAPE03468,45.880234,11.152975,727
SHAPE03468,45.880337,11.152971,728
SHAPE03468,45.88044,11.152927,729
SHAPE03468,45.88053,11.15285,730
SHAPE03468,45.880634,11.152699,731
SHAPE03468,45.88078,11.152441,732
SHAPE03468,45.88088,11.152257,733
SHAPE03468,45.880936,11.152167,734
SHAPE03468,45.880966,11.152097,735
SHAPE03468,45.880993,11.151984,736
SHAPE03468,45.881004,11.151937,737
SHAPE03468,45.88102,11.151788,738
SHAPE03468,45.88101,11.151672,739
SHAPE03468,45.880978,11.151521,740
SHAPE03468,45.88091,11.151382,741
SHAPE03468,45.880623,11.150859,742
SHAPE03468,45.88055,11.150722,743
SHAPE03468,45.88051,11.15061,744
SHAPE03468,45.880466,11.150486,745
SHAPE03468,45.88045,11.150378,746
SHAPE03468,45.88044,11.150247,747
SHAPE03468,45.88045,11.150119,748
SHAPE03468,45.880474,11.150027,749
SHAPE03468,45.880516,11.14994,750
SHAPE03468,45.88058,11.149859,751
SHAPE03468,45.88069,11.14974,752
SHAPE03468,45.880783,11.149642,753
SHAPE03468,45.880833,11.149576,754
SHAPE03468,45.880875,11.14947,755
SHAPE03468,45.88089,11.149374,756
SHAPE03468,45.880894,11.149248,757
SHAPE03468,45.880863,11.149055,758
SHAPE03468,45.88083,11.148832,759
SHAPE03468,45.88081,11.148672,760
SHAPE03468,45.880814,11.148516,761
SHAPE03468,45.880825,11.148306,762
SHAPE03468,45.88084,11.148118,763
SHAPE03468,45.88084,11.148054,764
SHAPE03468,45.88084,11.148054,765
SHAPE03468,45.880844,11.147906,766
SHAPE03468,45.880867,11.147657,767
SHAPE03468,45.8809,11.147428,768
SHAPE03468,45.88094,11.147139,769
SHAPE03468,45.881,11.146794,770
SHAPE03468,45.881058,11.146425,771
SHAPE03468,45.881107,11.146116,772
SHAPE03468,45.881153,11.145973,773
SHAPE03468,45.881195,11.145865,774
SHAPE03468,45.881275,11.145716,775
SHAPE03468,45.881325,11.145626,776
SHAPE03468,45.88136,11.145523,777
SHAPE03468,45.88139,11.145389,778
SHAPE03468,45.881397,11.145253,779
SHAPE03468,45.881386,11.145124,780
SHAPE03468,45.881344,11.144965,781
SHAPE03468,45.881252,11.144732,782
SHAPE03468,45.881134,11.144464,783
SHAPE03468,45.881077,11.144328,784
SHAPE03468,45.88104,11.144178,785
SHAPE03468,45.881016,11.144021,786
SHAPE03468,45.881004,11.143798,787
SHAPE03468,45.88099,11.143537,788
SHAPE03468,45.880974,11.143361,789
SHAPE03468,45.88093,11.143233,790
SHAPE03468,45.88084,11.143085,791
SHAPE03468,45.880745,11.142925,792
SHAPE03468,45.880646,11.14276,793
SHAPE03468,45.88059,11.142625,794
SHAPE03468,45.88056,11.142523,795
SHAPE03468,45.880554,11.142421,796
SHAPE03468,45.88056,11.142316,797
SHAPE03468,45.88058,11.142216,798
SHAPE03468,45.880627,11.142095,799
SHAPE03468,45.880707,11.141949,800
SHAPE03468,45.880787,11.141799,801
SHAPE03468,45.880814,11.141753,802
SHAPE03468,45.880836,11.141703,803
SHAPE03468,45.880856,11.141655,804
SHAPE03468,45.880875,11.141549,805
SHAPE03468,45.880875,11.141525,806
SHAPE03468,45.880875,11.141525,807
SHAPE03468,45.880875,11.141425,808
SHAPE03468,45.88088,11.141024,809
SHAPE03468,45.880886,11.14077,810
SHAPE03468,45.880928,11.140402,811
SHAPE03468,45.880978,11.140004,812
SHAPE03468,45.880997,11.139758,813
SHAPE03468,45.881004,11.139462,814
SHAPE03468,45.880997,11.139201,815
SHAPE03468,45.880978,11.138976,816
SHAPE03468,45.880955,11.138728,817
SHAPE03468,45.880947,11.138491,818
SHAPE03468,45.880947,11.13832,819
SHAPE03468,45.880974,11.138165,820
SHAPE03468,45.881012,11.137992,821
SHAPE03468,45.88106,11.137832,822
SHAPE03468,45.881138,11.137658,823
SHAPE03468,45.881237,11.137451,824
SHAPE03468,45.881287,11.137321,825
SHAPE03468,45.88133,11.137175,826
SHAPE03468,45.88135,11.137033,827
SHAPE03468,45.881363,11.136898,828
SHAPE03468,45.88135,11.136566,829
SHAPE03468,45.881336,11.136178,830
SHAPE03468,45.881313,11.135666,831
SHAPE03468,45.8813,11.1353,832
SHAPE03468,45.881294,11.134667,833
SHAPE03468,45.881287,11.133961,834
SHAPE03468,45.881283,11.133638,835
SHAPE03468,45.881283,11.133444,836
SHAPE03468,45.881298,11.133213,837
SHAPE03468,45.881336,11.132977,838
SHAPE03468,45.881405,11.132751,839
SHAPE03468,45.881477,11.132587,840
SHAPE03468,45.881577,11.132431,841
SHAPE03468,45.881676,11.132304,842
SHAPE03468,45.881775,11.132189,843
SHAPE03468,45.881855,11.132079,844
SHAPE03468,45.881943,11.131885,845
SHAPE03468,45.882015,11.131645,846
SHAPE03468,45.88208,11.131442,847
SHAPE03468,45.882145,11.131262,848
SHAPE03468,45.882217,11.131105,849
SHAPE03468,45.882305,11.130975,850
SHAPE03468,45.882374,11.130871,851
SHAPE03468,45.882435,11.130742,852
SHAPE03468,45.88248,11.130584,853
SHAPE03468,45.882534,11.130338,854
SHAPE03468,45.882587,11.13009,855
SHAPE03468,45.8827,11.129592,856
SHAPE03468,45.882828,11.12903,857
SHAPE03468,45.882866,11.128855,858
SHAPE03468,45.882885,11.128694,859
SHAPE03468,45.88289,11.12851,860
SHAPE03468,45.88288,11.128364,861
SHAPE03468,45.88285,11.128034,862
SHAPE03468,45.882805,11.127573,863
SHAPE03468,45.882767,11.127202,864
SHAPE03468,45.882767,11.127028,865
SHAPE03468,45.88278,11.1269,866
SHAPE03468,45.882812,11.126663,867
SHAPE03468,45.882847,11.126442,868
SHAPE03468,45.88287,11.126247,869
SHAPE03468,45.882885,11.126071,870
SHAPE03468,45.88287,11.125863,871
SHAPE03468,45.882835,11.1256,872
SHAPE03468,45.88278,11.125138,873
SHAPE03468,45.88273,11.124785,874
SHAPE03468,45.882694,11.12448,875
SHAPE03468,45.88262,11.123559,876
SHAPE03468,45.882576,11.123031,877
SHAPE03468,45.882526,11.122475,878
SHAPE03468,45.882504,11.122214,879
SHAPE03468,45.882473,11.122027,880
SHAPE03468,45.882427,11.121867,881
SHAPE03468,45.882366,11.121723,882
SHAPE03468,45.88227,11.121576,883
SHAPE03468,45.881695,11.12076,884
SHAPE03468,45.881535,11.120527,885
SHAPE03468,45.881443,11.120401,886
SHAPE03468,45.88139,11.120324,887
SHAPE03468,45.88136,11.120248,888
SHAPE03468,45.88136,11.120171,889
SHAPE03468,45.881382,11.120119,890
SHAPE03468,45.88143,11.120103,891
SHAPE03468,45.881474,11.120109,892
SHAPE03468,45.881516,11.120144,893
SHAPE03468,45.881577,11.120218,894
SHAPE03468,45.88164,11.120352,895
SHAPE03468,45.881786,11.120578,896
SHAPE03468,45.881943,11.120795,897
SHAPE03468,45.882076,11.120997,898
SHAPE03468,45.882156,11.121082,899
SHAPE03468,45.88224,11.121155,900
SHAPE03468,45.88255,11.121367,901
SHAPE03468,45.882626,11.121431,902
SHAPE03468,45.882706,11.121518,903
SHAPE03468,45.882755,11.121603,904
SHAPE03468,45.8828,11.1217,905
SHAPE03468,45.88283,11.121808,906
SHAPE03468,45.882866,11.122005,907
SHAPE03468,45.88289,11.122164,908
SHAPE03468,45.882915,11.12233,909
SHAPE03468,45.882954,11.122525,910
SHAPE03468,45.88301,11.122786,911
SHAPE03468,45.8831,11.123096,912
SHAPE03468,45.883175,11.123407,913
SHAPE03468,45.883244,11.123686,914
SHAPE03468,45.883244,11.123686,915
SHAPE03468,45.88326,11.123753,916
SHAPE03468,45.883324,11.124099,917
SHAPE03468,45.883396,11.124426,918
SHAPE03468,45.883465,11.12472,919
SHAPE03468,45.883526,11.124968,920
SHAPE03468,45.88358,11.125175,921
SHAPE03468,45.883633,11.125331,922
SHAPE03468,45.88372,11.125555,923
SHAPE03468,45.883812,11.125797,924
SHAPE03468,45.88391,11.126048,925
SHAPE03468,45.88399,11.12624,926
SHAPE03468,45.88407,11.126416,927
SHAPE03468,45.884125,11.126558,928
SHAPE03468,45.884155,11.126675,929
SHAPE03468,45.88419,11.126852,930
SHAPE03468,45.88426,11.127253,931
SHAPE03468,45.884354,11.127781,932
SHAPE03468,45.88438,11.127965,933
SHAPE03468,45.884434,11.128169,934
SHAPE03468,45.884487,11.128368,935
SHAPE03468,45.884525,11.128508,936
SHAPE03468,45.88454,11.128657,937
SHAPE03468,45.884537,11.128781,938
SHAPE03468,45.884518,11.128952,939
SHAPE03468,45.884487,11.129154,940
SHAPE03468,45.88448,11.129212,941
SHAPE03468,45.88448,11.129212,942
SHAPE03468,45.884468,11.129301,943
SHAPE03468,45.884438,11.129526,944
SHAPE03468,45.88441,11.129759,945
SHAPE03468,45.884396,11.129922,946
SHAPE03468,45.884384,11.130207,947
SHAPE03468,45.884384,11.130398,948
SHAPE03468,45.884388,11.130557,949
SHAPE03468,45.884403,11.130761,950
SHAPE03468,45.884422,11.130958,951
SHAPE03468,45.884617,11.131488,952
SHAPE03468,45.88466,11.131658,953
SHAPE03468,45.88467,11.13187,954
SHAPE03468,45.884647,11.132005,955
SHAPE03468,45.884605,11.132126,956
SHAPE03468,45.884525,11.132259,957
SHAPE03468,45.88442,11.132417,958
SHAPE03468,45.88435,11.132536,959
SHAPE03468,45.884308,11.132639,960
SHAPE03468,45.884277,11.132803,961
SHAPE03468,45.884235,11.133133,962
SHAPE03468,45.884216,11.13324,963
SHAPE03468,45.884167,11.133374,964
SHAPE03468,45.884014,11.133692,965
SHAPE03468,45.883797,11.13413,966
SHAPE03468,45.883717,11.134285,967
SHAPE03468,45.883682,11.134414,968
SHAPE03468,45.883675,11.134507,969
SHAPE03468,45.88367,11.134635,970
SHAPE03468,45.88369,11.134767,971
SHAPE03468,45.88373,11.134899,972
SHAPE03468,45.883785,11.135021,973
SHAPE03468,45.883873,11.13524,974
SHAPE03468,45.883873,11.13524,975
SHAPE03468,45.883938,11.135394,976
SHAPE03468,45.88399,11.135555,977
SHAPE03468,45.88402,11.135713,978
SHAPE03468,45.884037,11.135821,979
SHAPE03468,45.884045,11.135928,980
SHAPE03468,45.88406,11.136121,981
SHAPE03468,45.884083,11.136414,982
SHAPE03468,45.884113,11.136805,983
SHAPE03468,45.88413,11.137042,984
SHAPE03468,45.884125,11.137238,985
SHAPE03468,45.884106,11.137606,986
SHAPE03468,45.88409,11.13791,987
SHAPE03468,45.88407,11.138158,988
SHAPE03468,45.884045,11.138327,989
SHAPE03468,45.88402,11.138512,990
SHAPE03468,45.883987,11.138713,991
SHAPE03468,45.883965,11.138937,992
SHAPE03468,45.883957,11.139115,993
SHAPE03468,45.883957,11.139368,994
SHAPE03468,45.883976,11.139597,995
SHAPE03468,45.884003,11.139838,996
SHAPE03468,45.884033,11.140093,997
SHAPE03468,45.88407,11.140386,998
SHAPE03468,45.88409,11.140542,999
SHAPE03468,45.88413,11.140723,1000
SHAPE03468,45.88421,11.140984,1001
SHAPE03468,45.88428,11.141126,1002
SHAPE03468,45.884357,11.141258,1003
SHAPE03468,45.884457,11.14138,1004
SHAPE03468,45.884575,11.141514,1005
SHAPE03468,45.884686,11.141626,1006
SHAPE03468,45.884792,11.141715,1007
SHAPE03468,45.8849,11.141791,1008
SHAPE03468,45.885513,11.142187,1009
SHAPE03468,45.8856,11.142226,1010
SHAPE03468,45.885838,11.142293,1011
SHAPE03468,45.88596,11.142322,1012
SHAPE03468,45.886074,11.142372,1013
SHAPE03468,45.886166,11.142433,1014
SHAPE03468,45.88628,11.142517,1015
SHAPE03468,45.88639,11.142603,1016
SHAPE03468,45.886494,11.142713,1017
SHAPE03468,45.886566,11.142797,1018
SHAPE03468,45.886665,11.1429,1019
SHAPE03468,45.88678,11.143039,1020
SHAPE03468,45.886856,11.143131,1021
SHAPE03468,45.88692,11.143229,1022
SHAPE03468,45.886963,11.14332,1023
SHAPE03468,45.886974,11.143391,1024
SHAPE03468,45.88698,11.143472,1025
SHAPE03468,45.886963,11.143578,1026
SHAPE03468,45.88692,11.143708,1027
SHAPE03468,45.88682,11.143955,1028
SHAPE03468,45.88672,11.144219,1029
SHAPE03468,45.8866,11.144508,1030
SHAPE03468,45.88651,11.144746,1031
SHAPE03468,45.886414,11.144982,1032
SHAPE03468,45.886345,11.145158,1033
SHAPE03468,45.886253,11.145358,1034
SHAPE03468,45.886173,11.145525,1035
SHAPE03468,45.886074,11.145716,1036
SHAPE03468,45.88575,11.146365,1037
SHAPE03468,45.88553,11.146821,1038
SHAPE03468,45.88545,11.14696,1039
SHAPE03468,45.88537,11.147121,1040
SHAPE03468,45.885284,11.147277,1041
SHAPE03468,45.88523,11.14739,1042
SHAPE03468,45.885174,11.147508,1043
SHAPE03468,45.885147,11.147641,1044
SHAPE03468,45.885136,11.147779,1045
SHAPE03468,45.88515,11.147891,1046
SHAPE03468,45.885174,11.147994,1047
SHAPE03468,45.885204,11.14808,1048
SHAPE03468,45.885265,11.148191,1049
SHAPE03468,45.885353,11.148291,1050
SHAPE03468,45.885487,11.148426,1051
SHAPE03468,45.88556,11.148509,1052
SHAPE03468,45.885647,11.148595,1053
SHAPE03468,45.88571,11.148643,1054
SHAPE03468,45.885784,11.148673,1055
SHAPE03468,45.88587,11.148699,1056
SHAPE03468,45.885998,11.14869,1057
SHAPE03468,45.886097,11.148664,1058
SHAPE03468,45.8862,11.148635,1059
SHAPE03468,45.886276,11.148617,1060
SHAPE03468,45.886364,11.148613,1061
SHAPE03468,45.886444,11.148621,1062
SHAPE03468,45.886524,11.148643,1063
SHAPE03468,45.88661,11.148683,1064
SHAPE03468,45.88668,11.148735,1065
SHAPE03468,45.886826,11.148849,1066
SHAPE03468,45.886967,11.148968,1067
SHAPE03468,45.887104,11.14908,1068
SHAPE03468,45.88727,11.149212,1069
SHAPE03468,45.887386,11.149311,1070
SHAPE03468,45.887806,11.149645,1071
SHAPE03468,45.88791,11.149727,1072
SHAPE03468,45.88798,11.149809,1073
SHAPE03468,45.88804,11.149899,1074
SHAPE03468,45.888073,11.150001,1075
SHAPE03468,45.888096,11.150093,1076
SHAPE03468,45.888107,11.150216,1077
SHAPE03468,45.888103,11.150325,1078
SHAPE03468,45.88806,11.150509,1079
SHAPE03468,45.888016,11.150657,1080
SHAPE03468,45.887848,11.151236,1081
SHAPE03468,45.887794,11.151406,1082
SHAPE03468,45.88777,11.151467,1083
SHAPE03468,45.88773,11.151562,1084
SHAPE03468,45.887638,11.151711,1085
SHAPE03468,45.88752,11.151895,1086
SHAPE03468,45.887474,11.151971,1087
SHAPE03468,45.887424,11.152089,1088
SHAPE03468,45.887394,11.152186,1089
SHAPE03468,45.887383,11.152299,1090
SHAPE03468,45.88738,11.152416,1091
SHAPE03468,45.887383,11.152503,1092
SHAPE03468,45.8874,11.152611,1093
SHAPE03468,45.887424,11.1527,1094
SHAPE03468,45.887466,11.152825,1095
SHAPE03468,45.88752,11.152984,1096
SHAPE03468,45.887566,11.153118,1097
SHAPE03468,45.887608,11.153226,1098
SHAPE03468,45.88766,11.153358,1099
SHAPE03468,45.887726,11.153458,1100
SHAPE03468,45.887817,11.153543,1101
SHAPE03468,45.887894,11.153576,1102
SHAPE03468,45.88804,11.153596,1103
SHAPE03468,45.888233,11.153507,1104
SHAPE03468,45.888397,11.153437,1105
SHAPE03468,45.888466,11.153401,1106
SHAPE03468,45.888668,11.153293,1107
SHAPE03468,45.888668,11.153293,1108
SHAPE03468,45.889023,11.153103,1109
SHAPE03468,45.88937,11.15292,1110
SHAPE03468,45.88944,11.152901,1111
SHAPE03468,45.889526,11.152904,1112
SHAPE03468,45.889664,11.152932,1113
SHAPE03468,45.889767,11.153001,1114
SHAPE03468,45.88991,11.153175,1115
SHAPE03468,45.890244,11.153555,1116
SHAPE03468,45.89034,11.153666,1117
SHAPE03468,45.890408,11.153743,1118
SHAPE03468,45.89045,11.153783,1119
SHAPE03468,45.890568,11.15389,1120
SHAPE03468,45.8906,11.153914,1121
SHAPE03468,45.89073,11.154038,1122
SHAPE03468,45.890827,11.154088,1123
SHAPE03468,45.890903,11.154112,1124
SHAPE03468,45.890903,11.154112,1125
SHAPE03468,45.89098,11.154136,1126
SHAPE03468,45.891033,11.154144,1127
SHAPE03468,45.891106,11.154155,1128
SHAPE03468,45.891262,11.154185,1129
SHAPE03468,45.891422,11.154318,1130
SHAPE03468,45.89151,11.154417,1131
SHAPE03468,45.891533,11.154448,1132
SHAPE03468,45.891582,11.154528,1133
SHAPE03468,45.89159,11.154535,1134
SHAPE03468,45.891754,11.15484,1135
SHAPE03468,45.891937,11.155039,1136
SHAPE03468,45.89218,11.155229,1137
SHAPE03468,45.89229,11.155309,1138
SHAPE03468,45.892452,11.15538,1139
SHAPE03468,45.89277,11.155405,1140
SHAPE03468,45.892887,11.155456,1141
SHAPE03468,45.89297,11.155516,1142
SHAPE03468,45.892975,11.15552,1143
SHAPE03468,45.893112,11.155713,1144
SHAPE03468,45.893204,11.155925,1145
SHAPE03468,45.893406,11.156151,1146
SHAPE03468,45.89359,11.156329,1147
SHAPE03468,45.893776,11.156466,1148
SHAPE03468,45.893932,11.156455,1149
SHAPE03468,45.894222,11.15631,1150
SHAPE03468,45.894558,11.156191,1151
SHAPE03468,45.895054,11.156268,1152
SHAPE03468,45.895382,11.156206,1153
SHAPE03468,45.89555,11.15611,1154
SHAPE03468,45.89601,11.155865,1155
SHAPE03468,45.89616,11.15575,1156
SHAPE03468,45.896168,11.155743,1157
SHAPE03468,45.896168,11.155743,1158
SHAPE03468,45.896217,11.155704,1159
SHAPE03468,45.89626,11.155678,1160
SHAPE03468,45.896404,11.155524,1161
SHAPE03468,45.896557,11.15537,1162
SHAPE03468,45.896923,11.155252,1163
SHAPE03468,45.897186,11.155179,1164
SHAPE03468,45.89769,11.154955,1165
SHAPE03468,45.898144,11.154452,1166
SHAPE03468,45.898293,11.154353,1167
SHAPE03468,45.898685,11.154362,1168
SHAPE03468,45.899017,11.154331,1169
SHAPE03468,45.89933,11.154059,1170
SHAPE03468,45.89976,11.153675,1171
SHAPE03468,45.900696,11.153585,1172
SHAPE03468,45.900837,11.153571,1173
SHAPE03468,45.901295,11.153574,1174
SHAPE03468,45.901524,11.153731,1175
SHAPE03468,45.901833,11.153943,1176
SHAPE03468,45.90219,11.154647,1177
SHAPE03468,45.90237,11.155419,1178
SHAPE03468,45.902412,11.156535,1179
SHAPE03468,45.90259,11.158149,1180
SHAPE03468,45.902786,11.159522,1181
SHAPE03468,45.90295,11.161239,1182
SHAPE03468,45.90335,11.162071,1183
SHAPE03468,45.903725,11.163848,1184
SHAPE03468,45.90404,11.165307,1185
SHAPE03468,45.904305,11.166509,1186
SHAPE03468,45.90444,11.167727,1187
SHAPE03468,45.90444,11.168797,1188
SHAPE03468,45.904854,11.170013,1189
SHAPE03468,45.905045,11.17094,1190
SHAPE03468,45.905136,11.171301,1191
SHAPE03468,45.905575,11.172292,1192
SHAPE03468,45.905685,11.172596,1193
SHAPE03468,45.905857,11.173205,1194
SHAPE03468,45.905914,11.173342,1195
SHAPE03468,45.906013,11.173585,1196
SHAPE03468,45.906013,11.173585,1197
SHAPE03468,45.906033,11.173635,1198
SHAPE03468,45.906086,11.173821,1199
SHAPE03468,45.906124,11.174135,1200
SHAPE03468,45.90617,11.174374,1201
SHAPE03468,45.906265,11.174663,1202
SHAPE03468,45.906372,11.175092,1203
SHAPE03468,45.906605,11.175485,1204
SHAPE03468,45.90678,11.175777,1205
SHAPE03468,45.906837,11.17595,1206
SHAPE03468,45.906925,11.176435,1207
SHAPE03468,45.90702,11.176874,1208
SHAPE03468,45.90711,11.177111,1209
SHAPE03468,45.907143,11.177311,1210
SHAPE03468,45.90714,11.177433,1211
SHAPE03468,45.90707,11.177719,1212
SHAPE03468,45.907055,11.177846,1213
SHAPE03468,45.90704,11.177974,1214
SHAPE03468,45.90705,11.178082,1215
SHAPE03468,45.907097,11.17819,1216
SHAPE03468,45.90718,11.178278,1217
SHAPE03468,45.907295,11.178319,1218
SHAPE03468,45.907516,11.17831,1219
SHAPE03468,45.9077,11.178316,1220
SHAPE03468,45.9078,11.178347,1221
SHAPE03468,45.90794,11.178411,1222
SHAPE03468,45.90829,11.178644,1223
SHAPE03468,45.908382,11.178834,1224
SHAPE03468,45.908455,11.179226,1225
SHAPE03468,45.90848,11.179358,1226
SHAPE03468,45.908546,11.179459,1227
SHAPE03468,45.908657,11.179455,1228
SHAPE03468,45.90877,11.179409,1229
SHAPE03468,45.90901,11.17928,1230
SHAPE03468,45.909412,11.179066,1231
SHAPE03468,45.909744,11.178855,1232
SHAPE03468,45.909863,11.178809,1233
SHAPE03468,45.909985,11.178834,1234
SHAPE03468,45.910095,11.178908,1235
SHAPE03468,45.91019,11.179029,1236
SHAPE03468,45.91053,11.179802,1237
SHAPE03468,45.910862,11.180327,1238
SHAPE03468,45.91112,11.180816,1239
SHAPE03468,45.911213,11.180986,1240
SHAPE03468,45.911213,11.180986,1241
SHAPE03468,45.911263,11.181073,1242
SHAPE03468,45.91133,11.181107,1243
SHAPE03468,45.911407,11.181083,1244
SHAPE03468,45.91148,11.181026,1245
SHAPE03468,45.91151,11.180937,1246
SHAPE03468,45.911507,11.180798,1247
SHAPE03468,45.911472,11.180631,1248
SHAPE03468,45.91137,11.180211,1249
SHAPE03468,45.91125,11.179812,1250
SHAPE03468,45.911148,11.179511,1251
SHAPE03468,45.91113,11.179362,1252
SHAPE03468,45.911144,11.179216,1253
SHAPE03468,45.91119,11.17907,1254
SHAPE03468,45.91125,11.178925,1255
SHAPE03468,45.911373,11.178808,1256
SHAPE03468,45.911427,11.178755,1257
SHAPE03468,45.91166,11.178755,1258
SHAPE03468,45.91193,11.178888,1259
SHAPE03468,45.91207,11.178832,1260
SHAPE03468,45.91217,11.178763,1261
SHAPE03468,45.912384,11.178493,1262
SHAPE03468,45.912548,11.178384,1263
SHAPE03468,45.912548,11.178438,1264
SHAPE03468,45.91255,11.178493,1265
SHAPE03468,45.912567,11.178544,1266
SHAPE03468,45.91259,11.178588,1267
SHAPE03468,45.912624,11.17863,1268
SHAPE03468,45.912666,11.178658,1269
SHAPE03468,45.912712,11.178667,1270
SHAPE03468,45.912743,11.178664,1271
SHAPE03468,45.91277,11.178655,1272
SHAPE03468,45.912804,11.178632,1273
SHAPE03468,45.91283,11.1786,1274
SHAPE03468,45.912853,11.17856,1275
SHAPE03468,45.912872,11.178514,1276
SHAPE03468,45.91288,11.178465,1277
SHAPE03468,45.912884,11.178412,1278
SHAPE03468,45.912876,11.178361,1279
SHAPE03468,45.91302,11.178267,1280
SHAPE03468,45.91312,11.178198,1281
SHAPE03468,45.91312,11.178198,1282
SHAPE03468,45.91302,11.178267,1283
SHAPE03468,45.912876,11.178361,1284
SHAPE03468,45.91287,11.178322,1285
SHAPE03468,45.912853,11.178285,1286
SHAPE03468,45.912834,11.178253,1287
SHAPE03468,45.91281,11.178226,1288
SHAPE03468,45.912785,11.178205,1289
SHAPE03468,45.912758,11.17819,1290
SHAPE03468,45.912792,11.178095,1291
SHAPE03468,45.912884,11.177961,1292
SHAPE03468,45.912907,11.177906,1293
SHAPE03468,45.91292,11.17785,1294
SHAPE03468,45.912956,11.177675,1295
SHAPE03468,45.913017,11.177323,1296
SHAPE03468,45.913094,11.176934,1297
SHAPE03468,45.913147,11.176578,1298
SHAPE03468,45.913197,11.176311,1299
SHAPE03468,45.91326,11.176038,1300
SHAPE03468,45.91331,11.175726,1301
SHAPE03468,45.913364,11.175403,1302
SHAPE03468,45.913383,11.174986,1303
SHAPE03468,45.913406,11.174565,1304
SHAPE03468,45.91343,11.174074,1305
SHAPE03468,45.913445,11.173607,1306
SHAPE03468,45.913445,11.173607,1307
SHAPE03468,45.91345,11.173525,1308
SHAPE03468,45.913456,11.173408,1309
SHAPE03468,45.913475,11.173007,1310
SHAPE03468,45.91349,11.172659,1311
SHAPE03468,45.913498,11.172407,1312
SHAPE03468,45.913517,11.172157,1313
SHAPE03468,45.913548,11.171912,1314
SHAPE03468,45.91359,11.171656,1315
SHAPE03468,45.913593,11.171627,1316
SHAPE03468,45.913612,11.171543,1317
SHAPE03468,45.913666,11.171172,1318
SHAPE03468,45.913708,11.170936,1319
SHAPE03468,45.91377,11.170608,1320
SHAPE03468,45.913773,11.170593,1321
SHAPE03468,45.913807,11.170342,1322
SHAPE03468,45.91383,11.170192,1323
SHAPE03468,45.91383,11.170192,1324
SHAPE03468,45.913807,11.170342,1325
SHAPE03468,45.913773,11.170593,1326
SHAPE03468,45.91377,11.170608,1327
SHAPE03468,45.913986,11.170755,1328
SHAPE03468,45.9142,11.170856,1329
SHAPE03468,45.914524,11.170999,1330
SHAPE03468,45.914738,11.171201,1331
SHAPE03468,45.9151,11.171683,1332
SHAPE03468,45.915348,11.172059,1333
SHAPE03468,45.915398,11.172099,1334
SHAPE03468,45.91545,11.172178,1335
SHAPE03468,45.915558,11.172263,1336
SHAPE03468,45.91563,11.172061,1337
SHAPE03468,45.91571,11.171937,1338
SHAPE03468,45.915848,11.171791,1339
SHAPE03468,45.91592,11.171583,1340
SHAPE03468,45.916077,11.171309,1341
SHAPE03468,45.91623,11.171019,1342
SHAPE03468,45.916435,11.170671,1343
SHAPE03468,45.916607,11.170156,1344
SHAPE03468,45.916683,11.169857,1345
SHAPE03468,45.916676,11.169819,1346
SHAPE03468,45.91671,11.169648,1347
SHAPE03468,45.916725,11.169552,1348
SHAPE03468,45.916782,11.16917,1349
SHAPE03468,45.91678,11.169103,1350
SHAPE03468,45.916817,11.168818,1351
SHAPE03468,45.91688,11.168534,1352
SHAPE03468,45.916916,11.168365,1353
SHAPE03468,45.916897,11.168281,1354
SHAPE03468,45.91692,11.167991,1355
SHAPE03468,45.916958,11.167814,1356
SHAPE03468,45.91704,11.167508,1357
SHAPE03468,45.917072,11.167401,1358
SHAPE03468,45.91719,11.166965,1359
SHAPE03468,45.91724,11.16678,1360
SHAPE03468,45.917248,11.166756,1361
SHAPE03471,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE03471,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE03471,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE03471,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE03471,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE03471,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE03471,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE03471,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE03471,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE03471,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE03471,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE03471,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE03471,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE03471,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE03471,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE03471,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE03471,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE03471,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE03471,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE03471,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE03471,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE03471,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE03471,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE03471,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE03471,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE03471,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE03471,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE03471,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE03471,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE03471,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE03471,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE03471,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE03471,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE03471,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE03471,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE03471,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE03471,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE03471,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE03471,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE03471,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE03471,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE03471,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE03471,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE03471,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE03471,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE03471,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE03471,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE03471,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE03471,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE03471,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE03471,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE03471,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE03471,46.056705,11.236672,53
SHAPE03471,46.056637,11.236643,54
SHAPE03471,46.05659,11.236602,55
SHAPE03471,46.05648,11.236448,56
SHAPE03471,46.056442,11.236371,57
SHAPE03471,46.056316,11.236132,58
SHAPE03471,46.0563,11.23608,59
SHAPE03471,46.056274,11.23601,60
SHAPE03471,46.0562,11.235871,61
SHAPE03471,46.056046,11.235722,62
SHAPE03471,46.055824,11.235539,63
SHAPE03471,46.055676,11.235338,64
SHAPE03471,46.055553,11.235115,65
SHAPE03471,46.05547,11.234859,66
SHAPE03471,46.055378,11.234495,67
SHAPE03471,46.055225,11.233903,68
SHAPE03471,46.055084,11.233327,69
SHAPE03471,46.055042,11.23311,70
SHAPE03471,46.055,11.232909,71
SHAPE03471,46.05496,11.232709,72
SHAPE03471,46.054924,11.232547,73
SHAPE03471,46.054913,11.232498,74
SHAPE03471,46.05473,11.232632,75
SHAPE03471,46.05364,11.23316,76
SHAPE03471,46.053085,11.233397,77
SHAPE03471,46.051857,11.233926,78
SHAPE03471,46.051434,11.233998,79
SHAPE03471,46.050983,11.233942,80
SHAPE03471,46.050682,11.233912,81
SHAPE03471,46.05038,11.233943,82
SHAPE03471,46.049618,11.234156,83
SHAPE03471,46.048996,11.234171,84
SHAPE03471,46.048996,11.234105,85
SHAPE03471,46.048992,11.233944,86
SHAPE03471,46.0489,11.233586,87
SHAPE03471,46.04883,11.233379,88
SHAPE03471,46.04883,11.233379,89
SHAPE03471,46.04869,11.232999,90
SHAPE03471,46.048687,11.232638,91
SHAPE03471,46.048683,11.232192,92
SHAPE03471,46.0487,11.231761,93
SHAPE03471,46.048695,11.231343,94
SHAPE03471,46.04872,11.231039,95
SHAPE03471,46.048763,11.230711,96
SHAPE03471,46.0488,11.230438,97
SHAPE03471,46.048813,11.230153,98
SHAPE03471,46.048817,11.229959,99
SHAPE03471,46.04884,11.229768,100
SHAPE03471,46.04885,11.229746,101
SHAPE03471,46.04872,11.22965,102
SHAPE03471,46.048622,11.229579,103
SHAPE03471,46.048107,11.22936,104
SHAPE03471,46.047802,11.229122,105
SHAPE03471,46.047684,11.229018,106
SHAPE03471,46.04723,11.228625,107
SHAPE03471,46.046906,11.22866,108
SHAPE03471,46.046772,11.22865,109
SHAPE03471,46.04654,11.228599,110
SHAPE03471,46.046043,11.228266,111
SHAPE03471,46.04584,11.228255,112
SHAPE03471,46.045635,11.228244,113
SHAPE03471,46.04538,11.228166,114
SHAPE03471,46.044964,11.227919,115
SHAPE03471,46.044777,11.227767,116
SHAPE03471,46.044643,11.227606,117
SHAPE03471,46.04427,11.227117,118
SHAPE03471,46.04399,11.226743,119
SHAPE03471,46.043938,11.226605,120
SHAPE03471,46.04384,11.226761,121
SHAPE03471,46.04365,11.227047,122
SHAPE03471,46.04365,11.227047,123
SHAPE03471,46.043358,11.2275,124
SHAPE03471,46.043083,11.227954,125
SHAPE03471,46.042866,11.22844,126
SHAPE03471,46.042774,11.228625,127
SHAPE03471,46.042522,11.229177,128
SHAPE03471,46.04241,11.229301,129
SHAPE03471,46.042164,11.229482,130
SHAPE03471,46.04208,11.229542,131
SHAPE03471,46.04208,11.229542,132
SHAPE03471,46.04207,11.229549,133
SHAPE03471,46.04184,11.229727,134
SHAPE03471,46.041687,11.229839,135
SHAPE03471,46.041477,11.230075,136
SHAPE03471,46.041187,11.230825,137
SHAPE03471,46.040703,11.232213,138
SHAPE03471,46.040028,11.233698,139
SHAPE03471,46.03998,11.233794,140
SHAPE03471,46.03989,11.23403,141
SHAPE03471,46.03977,11.234176,142
SHAPE03471,46.03977,11.234176,143
SHAPE03471,46.039734,11.234218,144
SHAPE03471,46.039444,11.234731,145
SHAPE03471,46.038967,11.233889,146
SHAPE03471,46.038918,11.2338,147
SHAPE03471,46.038757,11.233511,148
SHAPE03471,46.038757,11.233511,149
SHAPE03471,46.037987,11.23211,150
SHAPE03471,46.0379,11.231974,151
SHAPE03471,46.03784,11.231897,152
SHAPE03471,46.037685,11.231682,153
SHAPE03471,46.03755,11.231503,154
SHAPE03471,46.036613,11.230466,155
SHAPE03471,46.03609,11.229884,156
SHAPE03471,46.03594,11.229739,157
SHAPE03471,46.03573,11.22957,158
SHAPE03471,46.035362,11.229425,159
SHAPE03471,46.035347,11.229419,160
SHAPE03471,46.03451,11.229135,161
SHAPE03471,46.03418,11.229015,162
SHAPE03471,46.0339,11.228995,163
SHAPE03471,46.03348,11.229067,164
SHAPE03471,46.03317,11.229154,165
SHAPE03471,46.033043,11.229189,166
SHAPE03471,46.03299,11.229208,167
SHAPE03471,46.032948,11.229224,168
SHAPE03471,46.03218,11.229458,169
SHAPE03471,46.031757,11.229484,170
SHAPE03471,46.031746,11.229405,171
SHAPE03471,46.031723,11.229335,172
SHAPE03471,46.031673,11.22923,173
SHAPE03471,46.031624,11.229134,174
SHAPE03471,46.03157,11.229044,175
SHAPE03471,46.03151,11.228971,176
SHAPE03471,46.031452,11.228903,177
SHAPE03471,46.031384,11.228855,178
SHAPE03471,46.031307,11.228806,179
SHAPE03471,46.03117,11.228762,180
SHAPE03471,46.030994,11.228772,181
SHAPE03471,46.03088,11.228804,182
SHAPE03471,46.030807,11.228839,183
SHAPE03471,46.03074,11.228845,184
SHAPE03471,46.03067,11.228824,185
SHAPE03471,46.03057,11.228726,186
SHAPE03471,46.030445,11.228637,187
SHAPE03471,46.03035,11.228556,188
SHAPE03471,46.030285,11.228461,189
SHAPE03471,46.03031,11.228357,190
SHAPE03471,46.03031,11.228357,191
SHAPE03471,46.030285,11.228461,192
SHAPE03471,46.030254,11.228436,193
SHAPE03471,46.030193,11.22839,194
SHAPE03471,46.03007,11.228335,195
SHAPE03471,46.02997,11.228292,196
SHAPE03471,46.02984,11.228239,197
SHAPE03471,46.02976,11.228207,198
SHAPE03471,46.029575,11.228172,199
SHAPE03471,46.02951,11.228161,200
SHAPE03471,46.02943,11.228172,201
SHAPE03471,46.02934,11.228193,202
SHAPE03471,46.0293,11.228218,203
SHAPE03471,46.02927,11.228226,204
SHAPE03471,46.029266,11.228192,205
SHAPE03471,46.02927,11.228122,206
SHAPE03471,46.029278,11.228036,207
SHAPE03471,46.029312,11.228003,208
SHAPE03471,46.029484,11.227873,209
SHAPE03471,46.02955,11.227812,210
SHAPE03471,46.029594,11.227754,211
SHAPE03471,46.029617,11.227698,212
SHAPE03471,46.029625,11.227654,213
SHAPE03471,46.029625,11.227615,214
SHAPE03471,46.029594,11.227581,215
SHAPE03471,46.029522,11.227556,216
SHAPE03471,46.02942,11.227539,217
SHAPE03471,46.02933,11.227557,218
SHAPE03471,46.02919,11.227575,219
SHAPE03471,46.02894,11.22756,220
SHAPE03471,46.02888,11.227601,221
SHAPE03471,46.028816,11.227607,222
SHAPE03471,46.028748,11.227586,223
SHAPE03471,46.02868,11.227558,224
SHAPE03471,46.02851,11.227515,225
SHAPE03471,46.028446,11.227496,226
SHAPE03471,46.028385,11.22749,227
SHAPE03471,46.028355,11.227463,228
SHAPE03471,46.028324,11.227435,229
SHAPE03471,46.028275,11.227413,230
SHAPE03471,46.028206,11.227388,231
SHAPE03471,46.028137,11.227327,232
SHAPE03471,46.028084,11.227282,233
SHAPE03471,46.02807,11.227244,234
SHAPE03471,46.028065,11.227199,235
SHAPE03471,46.028076,11.227059,236
SHAPE03471,46.028076,11.227059,237
SHAPE03471,46.02808,11.227029,238
SHAPE03471,46.028065,11.226795,239
SHAPE03471,46.028103,11.226737,240
SHAPE03471,46.02813,11.226707,241
SHAPE03471,46.028164,11.226688,242
SHAPE03471,46.02821,11.226672,243
SHAPE03471,46.02826,11.226676,244
SHAPE03471,46.028343,11.2267,245
SHAPE03471,46.028408,11.2267,246
SHAPE03471,46.02845,11.226688,247
SHAPE03471,46.02848,11.226664,248
SHAPE03471,46.02849,11.226614,249
SHAPE03471,46.02847,11.226591,250
SHAPE03471,46.02843,11.226547,251
SHAPE03471,46.02832,11.226461,252
SHAPE03471,46.02821,11.226406,253
SHAPE03471,46.02811,11.226349,254
SHAPE03471,46.02808,11.22632,255
SHAPE03471,46.028057,11.226285,256
SHAPE03471,46.028027,11.226224,257
SHAPE03471,46.027992,11.226113,258
SHAPE03471,46.02795,11.226033,259
SHAPE03471,46.02789,11.225968,260
SHAPE03471,46.027832,11.22592,261
SHAPE03471,46.02774,11.225869,262
SHAPE03471,46.027466,11.225763,263
SHAPE03471,46.02724,11.2257,264
SHAPE03471,46.02713,11.225673,265
SHAPE03471,46.02704,11.225655,266
SHAPE03471,46.026947,11.22563,267
SHAPE03471,46.026836,11.225611,268
SHAPE03471,46.026745,11.225565,269
SHAPE03471,46.02663,11.225479,270
SHAPE03471,46.02651,11.225359,271
SHAPE03471,46.026436,11.225295,272
SHAPE03471,46.026398,11.225261,273
SHAPE03471,46.026382,11.225227,274
SHAPE03471,46.02638,11.225184,275
SHAPE03471,46.026394,11.225144,276
SHAPE03471,46.026424,11.225113,277
SHAPE03471,46.026474,11.225107,278
SHAPE03471,46.026543,11.225122,279
SHAPE03471,46.026608,11.225153,280
SHAPE03471,46.02671,11.225221,281
SHAPE03471,46.026775,11.225264,282
SHAPE03471,46.026855,11.225304,283
SHAPE03471,46.026974,11.225328,284
SHAPE03471,46.02718,11.225342,285
SHAPE03471,46.027225,11.225335,286
SHAPE03471,46.027287,11.225323,287
SHAPE03471,46.027348,11.225289,288
SHAPE03471,46.027515,11.225183,289
SHAPE03471,46.027584,11.225143,290
SHAPE03471,46.027634,11.2251,291
SHAPE03471,46.027687,11.225054,292
SHAPE03471,46.027744,11.225029,293
SHAPE03471,46.027832,11.225008,294
SHAPE03471,46.02801,11.224971,295
SHAPE03471,46.028145,11.224953,296
SHAPE03471,46.02824,11.224958,297
SHAPE03471,46.028297,11.224971,298
SHAPE03471,46.02835,11.224971,299
SHAPE03471,46.028507,11.224953,300
SHAPE03471,46.028652,11.224972,301
SHAPE03471,46.028778,11.224961,302
SHAPE03471,46.028828,11.224952,303
SHAPE03471,46.02887,11.224934,304
SHAPE03471,46.02893,11.224887,305
SHAPE03471,46.029144,11.224715,306
SHAPE03471,46.029366,11.224562,307
SHAPE03471,46.029533,11.224451,308
SHAPE03471,46.02962,11.224383,309
SHAPE03471,46.029667,11.224337,310
SHAPE03471,46.029697,11.224273,311
SHAPE03471,46.029713,11.224217,312
SHAPE03471,46.029705,11.224165,313
SHAPE03471,46.029682,11.224134,314
SHAPE03471,46.029613,11.224097,315
SHAPE03471,46.02924,11.224063,316
SHAPE03471,46.029163,11.224056,317
SHAPE03471,46.029045,11.22402,318
SHAPE03471,46.029045,11.22402,319
SHAPE03471,46.028965,11.223997,320
SHAPE03471,46.028885,11.223994,321
SHAPE03471,46.02858,11.223934,322
SHAPE03471,46.028496,11.223931,323
SHAPE03471,46.0284,11.223912,324
SHAPE03471,46.028267,11.223894,325
SHAPE03471,46.02825,11.223893,326
SHAPE03471,46.02821,11.223891,327
SHAPE03471,46.028076,11.223845,328
SHAPE03471,46.028034,11.223829,329
SHAPE03471,46.02797,11.223824,330
SHAPE03471,46.027832,11.223824,331
SHAPE03471,46.027718,11.22382,332
SHAPE03471,46.027588,11.223847,333
SHAPE03471,46.02754,11.223845,334
SHAPE03471,46.027454,11.223832,335
SHAPE03471,46.027386,11.223814,336
SHAPE03471,46.027336,11.223777,337
SHAPE03471,46.027264,11.223688,338
SHAPE03471,46.027225,11.223641,339
SHAPE03471,46.027184,11.223568,340
SHAPE03471,46.027164,11.22351,341
SHAPE03471,46.02716,11.223448,342
SHAPE03471,46.02718,11.223417,343
SHAPE03471,46.02723,11.223408,344
SHAPE03471,46.02731,11.223402,345
SHAPE03471,46.027393,11.223377,346
SHAPE03471,46.027584,11.223286,347
SHAPE03471,46.02765,11.223253,348
SHAPE03471,46.02772,11.223226,349
SHAPE03471,46.02777,11.223195,350
SHAPE03471,46.02782,11.22314,351
SHAPE03471,46.027885,11.223091,352
SHAPE03471,46.027954,11.223051,353
SHAPE03471,46.028027,11.223004,354
SHAPE03471,46.02807,11.222956,355
SHAPE03471,46.028095,11.222931,356
SHAPE03471,46.028103,11.222885,357
SHAPE03471,46.0281,11.222856,358
SHAPE03471,46.02806,11.222816,359
SHAPE03471,46.02798,11.222781,360
SHAPE03471,46.02788,11.222772,361
SHAPE03471,46.027824,11.222778,362
SHAPE03471,46.02775,11.222775,363
SHAPE03471,46.02764,11.222788,364
SHAPE03471,46.0275,11.222763,365
SHAPE03471,46.027405,11.222716,366
SHAPE03471,46.0273,11.222649,367
SHAPE03471,46.027225,11.222548,368
SHAPE03471,46.02714,11.222433,369
SHAPE03471,46.027096,11.222357,370
SHAPE03471,46.027046,11.222249,371
SHAPE03471,46.02701,11.222178,372
SHAPE03471,46.02701,11.222178,373
SHAPE03471,46.027,11.222159,374
SHAPE03471,46.026943,11.222069,375
SHAPE03471,46.026936,11.222011,376
SHAPE03471,46.02695,11.221961,377
SHAPE03471,46.02698,11.221933,378
SHAPE03471,46.02702,11.221946,379
SHAPE03471,46.027084,11.221969,380
SHAPE03471,46.027187,11.221992,381
SHAPE03471,46.027344,11.22202,382
SHAPE03471,46.027424,11.222023,383
SHAPE03471,46.0275,11.222034,384
SHAPE03471,46.027565,11.222039,385
SHAPE03471,46.027622,11.222024,386
SHAPE03471,46.027676,11.222,387
SHAPE03471,46.0279,11.221807,388
SHAPE03471,46.028004,11.221698,389
SHAPE03471,46.02813,11.22161,390
SHAPE03471,46.028305,11.221444,391
SHAPE03471,46.028393,11.221384,392
SHAPE03471,46.02855,11.221279,393
SHAPE03471,46.028778,11.22114,394
SHAPE03471,46.02893,11.221072,395
SHAPE03471,46.029102,11.220984,396
SHAPE03471,46.029205,11.220879,397
SHAPE03471,46.029316,11.220767,398
SHAPE03471,46.029465,11.220528,399
SHAPE03471,46.029255,11.220571,400
SHAPE03471,46.02905,11.220715,401
SHAPE03471,46.02881,11.220764,402
SHAPE03471,46.02863,11.220706,403
SHAPE03471,46.027847,11.220656,404
SHAPE03471,46.0276,11.220573,405
SHAPE03471,46.027348,11.22045,406
SHAPE03471,46.027267,11.220322,407
SHAPE03471,46.027203,11.220142,408
SHAPE03471,46.027115,11.219899,409
SHAPE03471,46.02674,11.219487,410
SHAPE03471,46.026382,11.219244,411
SHAPE03471,46.026318,11.219169,412
SHAPE03471,46.02615,11.219144,413
SHAPE03471,46.02615,11.219144,414
SHAPE03471,46.02607,11.219131,415
SHAPE03471,46.025883,11.219074,416
SHAPE03471,46.02574,11.219048,417
SHAPE03471,46.02551,11.219004,418
SHAPE03471,46.02525,11.218854,419
SHAPE03471,46.02475,11.2187,420
SHAPE03471,46.024506,11.218463,421
SHAPE03471,46.024273,11.21858,422
SHAPE03471,46.024082,11.21858,423
SHAPE03471,46.02389,11.218746,424
SHAPE03471,46.023743,11.218775,425
SHAPE03471,46.02342,11.21899,426
SHAPE03471,46.02318,11.219274,427
SHAPE03471,46.02316,11.219313,428
SHAPE03471,46.02301,11.219621,429
SHAPE03471,46.02275,11.220055,430
SHAPE03471,46.022125,11.221057,431
SHAPE03471,46.021824,11.221547,432
SHAPE03471,46.0217,11.221709,433
SHAPE03471,46.021687,11.221753,434
SHAPE03471,46.021664,11.221766,435
SHAPE03471,46.021664,11.221766,436
SHAPE03471,46.02165,11.221775,437
SHAPE03471,46.021484,11.221943,438
SHAPE03471,46.021236,11.221975,439
SHAPE03471,46.02101,11.221998,440
SHAPE03471,46.02081,11.222168,441
SHAPE03471,46.020744,11.2222,442
SHAPE03471,46.020203,11.222522,443
SHAPE03471,46.01957,11.222865,444
SHAPE03471,46.019375,11.222963,445
SHAPE03471,46.01925,11.223026,446
SHAPE03471,46.019115,11.223155,447
SHAPE03471,46.018738,11.223353,448
SHAPE03471,46.018444,11.223536,449
SHAPE03471,46.017715,11.223599,450
SHAPE03471,46.017235,11.223776,451
SHAPE03471,46.017067,11.223824,452
SHAPE03471,46.016914,11.223863,453
SHAPE03471,46.016647,11.223967,454
SHAPE03471,46.01655,11.223926,455
SHAPE03471,46.016495,11.223788,456
SHAPE03471,46.016502,11.223617,457
SHAPE03471,46.016533,11.223501,458
SHAPE03471,46.016644,11.22323,459
SHAPE03471,46.016853,11.222844,460
SHAPE03471,46.016975,11.222651,461
SHAPE03471,46.017113,11.222459,462
SHAPE03471,46.017452,11.222382,463
SHAPE03471,46.017662,11.222364,464
SHAPE03471,46.017838,11.222276,465
SHAPE03471,46.017883,11.222179,466
SHAPE03471,46.018044,11.221982,467
SHAPE03471,46.018196,11.221888,468
SHAPE03471,46.018383,11.221747,469
SHAPE03471,46.018417,11.221722,470
SHAPE03471,46.018417,11.221722,471
SHAPE03471,46.0185,11.221659,472
SHAPE03471,46.018547,11.221604,473
SHAPE03471,46.018707,11.221463,474
SHAPE03471,46.018726,11.221446,475
SHAPE03471,46.018837,11.221375,476
SHAPE03471,46.019043,11.221217,477
SHAPE03471,46.019302,11.220965,478
SHAPE03471,46.01943,11.220725,479
SHAPE03471,46.019527,11.220302,480
SHAPE03471,46.019676,11.219784,481
SHAPE03471,46.019848,11.219555,482
SHAPE03471,46.020226,11.21927,483
SHAPE03471,46.020405,11.219076,484
SHAPE03471,46.020687,11.218691,485
SHAPE03471,46.020775,11.218638,486
SHAPE03471,46.020844,11.218573,487
SHAPE03471,46.020954,11.218445,488
SHAPE03471,46.020977,11.218253,489
SHAPE03471,46.021004,11.218094,490
SHAPE03471,46.021023,11.21807,491
SHAPE03471,46.02107,11.218008,492
SHAPE03471,46.021164,11.217948,493
SHAPE03471,46.021275,11.217895,494
SHAPE03471,46.021328,11.217824,495
SHAPE03471,46.021328,11.217824,496
SHAPE03471,46.021275,11.217895,497
SHAPE03471,46.021164,11.217948,498
SHAPE03471,46.02107,11.218008,499
SHAPE03471,46.021023,11.21807,500
SHAPE03471,46.021004,11.218094,501
SHAPE03471,46.020977,11.218253,502
SHAPE03471,46.020954,11.218445,503
SHAPE03471,46.020844,11.218573,504
SHAPE03471,46.020775,11.218638,505
SHAPE03471,46.020687,11.218691,506
SHAPE03471,46.020405,11.219076,507
SHAPE03471,46.020226,11.21927,508
SHAPE03471,46.019848,11.219555,509
SHAPE03471,46.019676,11.219784,510
SHAPE03471,46.019527,11.220302,511
SHAPE03471,46.01943,11.220725,512
SHAPE03471,46.019302,11.220965,513
SHAPE03471,46.019043,11.221217,514
SHAPE03471,46.018837,11.221375,515
SHAPE03471,46.018726,11.221446,516
SHAPE03471,46.018707,11.221463,517
SHAPE03471,46.018547,11.221604,518
SHAPE03471,46.0185,11.221659,519
SHAPE03471,46.018417,11.221722,520
SHAPE03471,46.018383,11.221747,521
SHAPE03471,46.018196,11.221888,522
SHAPE03471,46.018044,11.221982,523
SHAPE03471,46.017883,11.222179,524
SHAPE03471,46.017838,11.222276,525
SHAPE03471,46.017662,11.222364,526
SHAPE03471,46.017452,11.222382,527
SHAPE03471,46.017113,11.222459,528
SHAPE03471,46.016975,11.222651,529
SHAPE03471,46.016853,11.222844,530
SHAPE03471,46.016644,11.22323,531
SHAPE03471,46.016533,11.223501,532
SHAPE03471,46.016502,11.223617,533
SHAPE03471,46.016495,11.223788,534
SHAPE03471,46.01655,11.223926,535
SHAPE03471,46.016647,11.223967,536
SHAPE03471,46.016914,11.223863,537
SHAPE03471,46.017067,11.223824,538
SHAPE03471,46.017235,11.223776,539
SHAPE03471,46.017715,11.223599,540
SHAPE03471,46.018444,11.223536,541
SHAPE03471,46.018738,11.223353,542
SHAPE03471,46.019115,11.223155,543
SHAPE03471,46.01925,11.223026,544
SHAPE03471,46.019375,11.222963,545
SHAPE03471,46.01957,11.222865,546
SHAPE03471,46.020203,11.222522,547
SHAPE03471,46.020744,11.2222,548
SHAPE03471,46.02081,11.222168,549
SHAPE03471,46.02101,11.221998,550
SHAPE03471,46.021236,11.221975,551
SHAPE03471,46.021484,11.221943,552
SHAPE03471,46.02165,11.221775,553
SHAPE03471,46.021687,11.221753,554
SHAPE03471,46.021698,11.221787,555
SHAPE03471,46.02169,11.221847,556
SHAPE03471,46.021606,11.222036,557
SHAPE03471,46.02133,11.222379,558
SHAPE03471,46.021313,11.222406,559
SHAPE03471,46.02109,11.222532,560
SHAPE03471,46.02077,11.222836,561
SHAPE03471,46.020546,11.223089,562
SHAPE03471,46.020336,11.223221,563
SHAPE03471,46.02016,11.223197,564
SHAPE03471,46.02011,11.223251,565
SHAPE03471,46.02012,11.223289,566
SHAPE03471,46.02013,11.223335,567
SHAPE03471,46.020237,11.223372,568
SHAPE03471,46.020863,11.22332,569
SHAPE03471,46.021267,11.223289,570
SHAPE03471,46.02158,11.223252,571
SHAPE03471,46.022045,11.2229,572
SHAPE03471,46.022106,11.222901,573
SHAPE03471,46.022133,11.222966,574
SHAPE03471,46.022114,11.223021,575
SHAPE03471,46.022038,11.223086,576
SHAPE03471,46.021908,11.223197,577
SHAPE03471,46.02167,11.22356,578
SHAPE03471,46.0211,11.224134,579
SHAPE03471,46.020702,11.224434,580
SHAPE03471,46.020416,11.224615,581
SHAPE03471,46.0201,11.224752,582
SHAPE03471,46.02003,11.22477,583
SHAPE03471,46.019875,11.224806,584
SHAPE03471,46.019684,11.224971,585
SHAPE03471,46.019558,11.225176,586
SHAPE03471,46.019398,11.225439,587
SHAPE03471,46.01911,11.2257,588
SHAPE03471,46.018974,11.225829,589
SHAPE03471,46.01881,11.226185,590
SHAPE03471,46.0188,11.226235,591
SHAPE03471,46.018593,11.226334,592
SHAPE03471,46.01843,11.226413,593
SHAPE03471,46.01808,11.226584,594
SHAPE03471,46.017887,11.226739,595
SHAPE03471,46.017845,11.226769,596
SHAPE03471,46.017826,11.226788,597
SHAPE03471,46.017685,11.22691,598
SHAPE03471,46.017574,11.226974,599
SHAPE03471,46.017464,11.227009,600
SHAPE03471,46.017464,11.227009,601
SHAPE03471,46.017574,11.226974,602
SHAPE03471,46.017685,11.22691,603
SHAPE03471,46.017826,11.226788,604
SHAPE03471,46.017845,11.226769,605
SHAPE03471,46.017887,11.226739,606
SHAPE03471,46.01808,11.226584,607
SHAPE03471,46.01843,11.226413,608
SHAPE03471,46.018593,11.226334,609
SHAPE03471,46.0188,11.226235,610
SHAPE03471,46.019012,11.22603,611
SHAPE03471,46.019062,11.225982,612
SHAPE03471,46.019188,11.225901,613
SHAPE03471,46.019466,11.225853,614
SHAPE03471,46.01972,11.22581,615
SHAPE03471,46.019855,11.225829,616
SHAPE03471,46.0203,11.22589,617
SHAPE03471,46.020374,11.225897,618
SHAPE03471,46.02039,11.225899,619
SHAPE03471,46.020626,11.226081,620
SHAPE03471,46.0209,11.226164,621
SHAPE03471,46.021267,11.226007,622
SHAPE03471,46.021454,11.2259,623
SHAPE03471,46.021812,11.225698,624
SHAPE03471,46.02213,11.225583,625
SHAPE03471,46.022255,11.225547,626
SHAPE03471,46.02233,11.225503,627
SHAPE03471,46.022392,11.22547,628
SHAPE03471,46.0224,11.22549,629
SHAPE03471,46.02242,11.225524,630
SHAPE03471,46.022427,11.225546,631
SHAPE03471,46.0224,11.225621,632
SHAPE03471,46.022335,11.22562,633
SHAPE03471,46.022102,11.22575,634
SHAPE03471,46.021835,11.225962,635
SHAPE03471,46.021595,11.226452,636
SHAPE03471,46.021206,11.226856,637
SHAPE03471,46.02086,11.227038,638
SHAPE03471,46.020634,11.227142,639
SHAPE03471,46.02039,11.227172,640
SHAPE03471,46.020348,11.227233,641
SHAPE03471,46.02035,11.22727,642
SHAPE03471,46.020405,11.227321,643
SHAPE03471,46.020584,11.227453,644
SHAPE03471,46.020836,11.227539,645
SHAPE03471,46.021133,11.227507,646
SHAPE03471,46.02147,11.227299,647
SHAPE03471,46.021732,11.227062,648
SHAPE03471,46.02193,11.226956,649
SHAPE03471,46.021988,11.227,650
SHAPE03471,46.02199,11.227072,651
SHAPE03471,46.02199,11.227072,652
SHAPE03471,46.021908,11.227233,653
SHAPE03471,46.021637,11.227605,654
SHAPE03471,46.02147,11.227808,655
SHAPE03471,46.02129,11.227976,656
SHAPE03471,46.020985,11.22818,657
SHAPE03471,46.020607,11.228512,658
SHAPE03471,46.020134,11.229042,659
SHAPE03471,46.01976,11.229284,660
SHAPE03471,46.019688,11.229399,661
SHAPE03471,46.0197,11.229473,662
SHAPE03471,46.01973,11.229484,663
SHAPE03471,46.019764,11.229496,664
SHAPE03471,46.01985,11.229424,665
SHAPE03471,46.02003,11.229312,666
SHAPE03471,46.02056,11.229073,667
SHAPE03471,46.020824,11.228942,668
SHAPE03471,46.021103,11.228947,669
SHAPE03471,46.02154,11.229052,670
SHAPE03471,46.021774,11.229033,671
SHAPE03471,46.02217,11.228688,672
SHAPE03471,46.022438,11.22836,673
SHAPE03471,46.022533,11.228265,674
SHAPE03471,46.02263,11.228302,675
SHAPE03471,46.022793,11.228397,676
SHAPE03471,46.022926,11.228445,677
SHAPE03471,46.023167,11.228436,678
SHAPE03471,46.023186,11.228436,679
SHAPE03471,46.023186,11.228436,680
SHAPE03471,46.02327,11.228433,681
SHAPE03471,46.023415,11.228494,682
SHAPE03471,46.023987,11.228703,683
SHAPE03471,46.024162,11.228548,684
SHAPE03471,46.02444,11.228385,685
SHAPE03471,46.024616,11.228312,686
SHAPE03471,46.02483,11.228377,687
SHAPE03471,46.025196,11.22869,688
SHAPE03471,46.025196,11.22869,689
SHAPE03471,46.02537,11.228841,690
SHAPE03471,46.0257,11.228914,691
SHAPE03471,46.025772,11.228917,692
SHAPE03471,46.026608,11.229087,693
SHAPE03471,46.026756,11.229136,694
SHAPE03471,46.026783,11.229203,695
SHAPE03471,46.026794,11.22928,696
SHAPE03471,46.02705,11.229236,697
SHAPE03471,46.027157,11.229229,698
SHAPE03471,46.027256,11.229226,699
SHAPE03471,46.02739,11.229224,700
SHAPE03471,46.027378,11.229315,701
SHAPE03488,46.120636,11.265385,1
SHAPE03488,46.12056,11.265294,2
SHAPE03488,46.12049,11.265216,3
SHAPE03488,46.12047,11.265197,4
SHAPE03488,46.120377,11.265127,5
SHAPE03488,46.120255,11.265076,6
SHAPE03488,46.120102,11.265003,7
SHAPE03488,46.11998,11.264886,8
SHAPE03488,46.119545,11.264588,9
SHAPE03488,46.119473,11.26454,10
SHAPE03488,46.11922,11.264373,11
SHAPE03488,46.119133,11.264336,12
SHAPE03488,46.118935,11.264252,13
SHAPE03488,46.118717,11.263783,14
SHAPE03488,46.11839,11.26306,15
SHAPE03488,46.118298,11.262947,16
SHAPE03488,46.11829,11.262855,17
SHAPE03488,46.11833,11.26277,18
SHAPE03488,46.11837,11.262761,19
SHAPE03488,46.11841,11.262771,20
SHAPE03488,46.118477,11.262815,21
SHAPE03488,46.118538,11.26288,22
SHAPE03488,46.11858,11.262871,23
SHAPE03488,46.118603,11.262802,24
SHAPE03488,46.118587,11.26273,25
SHAPE03488,46.118496,11.262625,26
SHAPE03488,46.118435,11.262547,27
SHAPE03488,46.118446,11.262488,28
SHAPE03488,46.11851,11.262455,29
SHAPE03488,46.11862,11.262445,30
SHAPE03488,46.118908,11.262393,31
SHAPE03488,46.11912,11.262372,32
SHAPE03488,46.119198,11.262255,33
SHAPE03488,46.119205,11.26215,34
SHAPE03488,46.119213,11.261693,35
SHAPE03488,46.1192,11.261464,36
SHAPE03488,46.11917,11.261268,37
SHAPE03488,46.119076,11.261096,38
SHAPE03488,46.11889,11.260897,39
SHAPE03488,46.119102,11.260778,40
SHAPE03488,46.119102,11.260778,41
SHAPE03488,46.119232,11.260709,42
SHAPE03488,46.119396,11.260582,43
SHAPE03488,46.119503,11.260418,44
SHAPE03488,46.11987,11.260721,45
SHAPE03488,46.120285,11.260916,46
SHAPE03488,46.120335,11.260908,47
SHAPE03488,46.120384,11.260793,48
SHAPE03488,46.12051,11.260632,49
SHAPE03488,46.12066,11.260572,50
SHAPE03488,46.120815,11.260608,51
SHAPE03488,46.12102,11.260578,52
SHAPE03488,46.121105,11.260387,53
SHAPE03488,46.121235,11.260337,54
SHAPE03488,46.121452,11.260366,55
SHAPE03488,46.121723,11.260404,56
SHAPE03488,46.121872,11.260331,57
SHAPE03488,46.12193,11.260248,58
SHAPE03488,46.122005,11.26014,59
SHAPE03488,46.122116,11.259934,60
SHAPE03488,46.12222,11.259496,61
SHAPE03488,46.122257,11.259178,62
SHAPE03488,46.12223,11.258812,63
SHAPE03488,46.122078,11.258426,64
SHAPE03488,46.121803,11.258248,65
SHAPE03488,46.12158,11.257923,66
SHAPE03488,46.121635,11.25783,67
SHAPE03488,46.12172,11.257715,68
SHAPE03488,46.121807,11.257638,69
SHAPE03488,46.121937,11.257609,70
SHAPE03488,46.122017,11.257606,71
SHAPE03488,46.122223,11.257657,72
SHAPE03488,46.122322,11.257698,73
SHAPE03488,46.122433,11.257728,74
SHAPE03488,46.1225,11.25773,75
SHAPE03488,46.122604,11.257663,76
SHAPE03488,46.12266,11.257626,77
SHAPE03488,46.1227,11.257598,78
SHAPE03488,46.122784,11.257564,79
SHAPE03488,46.122894,11.257548,80
SHAPE03488,46.122936,11.257542,81
SHAPE03488,46.12333,11.257503,82
SHAPE03488,46.12348,11.257445,83
SHAPE03488,46.123524,11.257413,84
SHAPE03488,46.123623,11.257299,85
SHAPE03488,46.123726,11.257189,86
SHAPE03488,46.1238,11.257106,87
SHAPE03488,46.123928,11.256962,88
SHAPE03488,46.12402,11.256858,89
SHAPE03488,46.124046,11.25682,90
SHAPE03488,46.1241,11.256734,91
SHAPE03488,46.124153,11.256639,92
SHAPE03488,46.12416,11.256572,93
SHAPE03488,46.12417,11.256469,94
SHAPE03488,46.12418,11.256446,95
SHAPE03488,46.12444,11.255914,96
SHAPE03488,46.12456,11.255668,97
SHAPE03488,46.12476,11.255281,98
SHAPE03488,46.12493,11.254946,99
SHAPE03488,46.124992,11.254822,100
SHAPE03488,46.125076,11.254642,101
SHAPE03488,46.12529,11.254187,102
SHAPE03488,46.125343,11.254031,103
SHAPE03488,46.12538,11.253835,104
SHAPE03488,46.125412,11.253685,105
SHAPE03488,46.125416,11.253505,106
SHAPE03488,46.125397,11.253327,107
SHAPE03488,46.125336,11.252979,108
SHAPE03488,46.12532,11.252882,109
SHAPE03488,46.12531,11.25282,110
SHAPE03488,46.1253,11.25278,111
SHAPE03488,46.1253,11.25278,112
SHAPE03488,46.125267,11.252632,113
SHAPE03488,46.125202,11.252327,114
SHAPE03488,46.1252,11.252299,115
SHAPE03488,46.125156,11.251943,116
SHAPE03488,46.12515,11.251888,117
SHAPE03488,46.12523,11.251518,118
SHAPE03488,46.125732,11.250538,119
SHAPE03488,46.12587,11.250266,120
SHAPE03488,46.125877,11.250253,121
SHAPE03488,46.126026,11.249942,122
SHAPE03488,46.126045,11.249732,123
SHAPE03488,46.126045,11.249651,124
SHAPE03488,46.12606,11.249335,125
SHAPE03488,46.12607,11.249171,126
SHAPE03488,46.126087,11.248781,127
SHAPE03488,46.12609,11.248569,128
SHAPE03488,46.126095,11.24849,129
SHAPE03488,46.126106,11.248334,130
SHAPE03488,46.12615,11.247694,131
SHAPE03488,46.126156,11.247501,132
SHAPE03488,46.126186,11.247196,133
SHAPE03488,46.126236,11.247042,134
SHAPE03488,46.12631,11.246944,135
SHAPE03488,46.12637,11.246866,136
SHAPE03488,46.126434,11.246817,137
SHAPE03488,46.126534,11.246741,138
SHAPE03488,46.12656,11.246721,139
SHAPE03488,46.126602,11.24668,140
SHAPE03488,46.126728,11.246565,141
SHAPE03488,46.12678,11.246517,142
SHAPE03488,46.12678,11.246517,143
SHAPE03488,46.12714,11.246196,144
SHAPE03488,46.127308,11.246068,145
SHAPE03488,46.127518,11.245964,146
SHAPE03488,46.127758,11.245947,147
SHAPE03488,46.128433,11.245998,148
SHAPE03488,46.128483,11.246006,149
SHAPE03488,46.12889,11.246034,150
SHAPE03488,46.129047,11.246037,151
SHAPE03488,46.13019,11.246102,152
SHAPE03488,46.13054,11.246235,153
SHAPE03488,46.13095,11.246442,154
SHAPE03488,46.13095,11.246442,155
SHAPE03488,46.131115,11.246523,156
SHAPE03488,46.131268,11.246599,157
SHAPE03488,46.131386,11.246588,158
SHAPE03488,46.131435,11.24653,159
SHAPE03488,46.131348,11.246351,160
SHAPE03488,46.130825,11.245469,161
SHAPE03488,46.13054,11.245127,162
SHAPE03488,46.130306,11.244871,163
SHAPE03488,46.1301,11.244662,164
SHAPE03488,46.130013,11.244563,165
SHAPE03488,46.129974,11.244448,166
SHAPE03488,46.129997,11.244302,167
SHAPE03488,46.130062,11.244251,168
SHAPE03488,46.13009,11.244102,169
SHAPE03488,46.130074,11.244045,170
SHAPE03488,46.13004,11.243978,171
SHAPE03488,46.12999,11.243936,172
SHAPE03488,46.129948,11.243936,173
SHAPE03488,46.129906,11.243947,174
SHAPE03490,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE03490,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE03490,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE03490,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE03490,46.29044,11.465542,5
SHAPE03490,46.290424,11.465916,6
SHAPE03490,46.290443,11.46661,7
SHAPE03490,46.290237,11.4665,8
SHAPE03490,46.289875,11.466339,9
SHAPE03490,46.28976,11.466264,10
SHAPE03490,46.28969,11.466441,11
SHAPE03490,46.28963,11.466528,12
SHAPE03490,46.28955,11.466619,13
SHAPE03490,46.28945,11.466703,14
SHAPE03490,46.28936,11.466749,15
SHAPE03490,46.289265,11.466823,16
SHAPE03490,46.289207,11.466921,17
SHAPE03490,46.289158,11.467043,18
SHAPE03490,46.289085,11.467132,19
SHAPE03490,46.289055,11.46715,20
SHAPE03490,46.289017,11.467173,21
SHAPE03490,46.28894,11.467192,22
SHAPE03490,46.28889,11.467171,23
SHAPE03490,46.288837,11.467106,24
SHAPE03490,46.288525,11.466756,25
SHAPE03490,46.288242,11.466508,26
SHAPE03490,46.288185,11.466475,27
SHAPE03490,46.28823,11.467389,28
SHAPE03490,46.28827,11.467567,29
SHAPE03490,46.288326,11.46779,30
SHAPE03490,46.2884,11.467987,31
SHAPE03490,46.2885,11.468184,32
SHAPE03490,46.28862,11.468339,33
SHAPE03490,46.28875,11.468479,34
SHAPE03490,46.288784,11.468505,35
SHAPE03490,46.288857,11.468558,36
SHAPE03490,46.289146,11.46876,37
SHAPE03490,46.28916,11.468778,38
SHAPE03490,46.289318,11.468952,39
SHAPE03490,46.28945,11.469178,40
SHAPE03490,46.289455,11.469191,41
SHAPE03490,46.289455,11.469191,42
SHAPE03490,46.289948,11.470491,43
SHAPE03490,46.29016,11.470974,44
SHAPE03490,46.290257,11.471183,45
SHAPE03490,46.29029,11.471249,46
SHAPE03490,46.2903,11.47135,47
SHAPE03490,46.290287,11.471449,48
SHAPE03490,46.290245,11.471574,49
SHAPE03490,46.290142,11.47186,50
SHAPE03490,46.290092,11.472061,51
SHAPE03490,46.29006,11.472228,52
SHAPE03490,46.29003,11.472454,53
SHAPE03490,46.290028,11.472795,54
SHAPE03490,46.289963,11.473381,55
SHAPE03490,46.28993,11.473675,56
SHAPE03490,46.289883,11.474295,57
SHAPE03490,46.28989,11.474443,58
SHAPE03490,46.289913,11.474565,59
SHAPE03490,46.289967,11.474716,60
SHAPE03490,46.290062,11.474938,61
SHAPE03490,46.290154,11.475164,62
SHAPE03490,46.29022,11.475376,63
SHAPE03490,46.290276,11.475576,64
SHAPE03490,46.290302,11.475726,65
SHAPE03490,46.29032,11.475844,66
SHAPE03490,46.290333,11.475949,67
SHAPE03490,46.29034,11.476065,68
SHAPE03490,46.29034,11.47629,69
SHAPE03490,46.290325,11.476528,70
SHAPE03490,46.290295,11.47699,71
SHAPE03490,46.29029,11.477057,72
SHAPE03490,46.290283,11.4775,73
SHAPE03490,46.29027,11.477677,74
SHAPE03490,46.29025,11.477591,75
SHAPE03490,46.290176,11.477299,76
SHAPE03490,46.29013,11.47714,77
SHAPE03490,46.290104,11.476979,78
SHAPE03490,46.290104,11.476979,79
SHAPE03490,46.29013,11.47714,80
SHAPE03490,46.290176,11.477299,81
SHAPE03490,46.29025,11.477591,82
SHAPE03490,46.29027,11.477677,83
SHAPE03490,46.29024,11.477759,84
SHAPE03490,46.29018,11.477854,85
SHAPE03490,46.290115,11.477915,86
SHAPE03490,46.290024,11.477953,87
SHAPE03490,46.28993,11.477963,88
SHAPE03490,46.28976,11.477972,89
SHAPE03490,46.289536,11.478033,90
SHAPE03490,46.289463,11.478061,91
SHAPE03490,46.289402,11.478095,92
SHAPE03490,46.289234,11.478224,93
SHAPE03490,46.28913,11.478341,94
SHAPE03490,46.289062,11.478437,95
SHAPE03490,46.288986,11.478573,96
SHAPE03490,46.28889,11.478748,97
SHAPE03490,46.288525,11.479455,98
SHAPE03490,46.288322,11.479872,99
SHAPE03490,46.288265,11.479993,100
SHAPE03490,46.288227,11.48012,101
SHAPE03490,46.288216,11.480194,102
SHAPE03490,46.28814,11.480295,103
SHAPE03490,46.287804,11.481299,104
SHAPE03490,46.287777,11.481378,105
SHAPE03490,46.287758,11.481439,106
SHAPE03490,46.287624,11.481829,107
SHAPE03490,46.28757,11.48204,108
SHAPE03490,46.287518,11.482508,109
SHAPE03490,46.287483,11.483007,110
SHAPE03490,46.287468,11.483106,111
SHAPE03490,46.287437,11.483167,112
SHAPE03490,46.287395,11.483205,113
SHAPE03490,46.287357,11.483215,114
SHAPE03490,46.2873,11.483191,115
SHAPE03490,46.28727,11.483137,116
SHAPE03490,46.28726,11.483076,117
SHAPE03490,46.287247,11.482947,118
SHAPE03490,46.287254,11.482614,119
SHAPE03490,46.287235,11.482418,120
SHAPE03490,46.287212,11.482279,121
SHAPE03490,46.2871,11.48206,122
SHAPE03490,46.28686,11.481858,123
SHAPE03490,46.286552,11.481598,124
SHAPE03490,46.286346,11.481176,125
SHAPE03490,46.286106,11.480512,126
SHAPE03490,46.286026,11.480238,127
SHAPE03490,46.285954,11.479995,128
SHAPE03490,46.285915,11.479891,129
SHAPE03490,46.285873,11.479837,130
SHAPE03490,46.285896,11.479731,131
SHAPE03490,46.285896,11.479731,132
SHAPE03490,46.285873,11.479837,133
SHAPE03490,46.285683,11.479729,134
SHAPE03490,46.285522,11.479729,135
SHAPE03490,46.285503,11.479737,136
SHAPE03490,46.284546,11.479959,137
SHAPE03490,46.284283,11.480115,138
SHAPE03490,46.28418,11.480309,139
SHAPE03490,46.284073,11.480453,140
SHAPE03490,46.284008,11.480536,141
SHAPE03490,46.283916,11.480608,142
SHAPE03490,46.283447,11.480766,143
SHAPE03490,46.283447,11.480766,144
SHAPE03490,46.28333,11.480806,145
SHAPE03490,46.283195,11.480842,146
SHAPE03490,46.283066,11.480922,147
SHAPE03490,46.28301,11.48105,148
SHAPE03490,46.282963,11.481202,149
SHAPE03490,46.282944,11.481373,150
SHAPE03490,46.28296,11.481545,151
SHAPE03490,46.283043,11.481874,152
SHAPE03490,46.28305,11.481915,153
SHAPE03490,46.28318,11.48244,154
SHAPE03490,46.283257,11.482745,155
SHAPE03490,46.283318,11.482985,156
SHAPE03490,46.283348,11.483305,157
SHAPE03490,46.283348,11.483305,158
SHAPE03490,46.283375,11.483564,159
SHAPE03490,46.28337,11.483609,160
SHAPE03490,46.283356,11.484033,161
SHAPE03490,46.283276,11.485066,162
SHAPE03490,46.283295,11.485233,163
SHAPE03490,46.283295,11.485233,164
SHAPE03490,46.283302,11.485286,165
SHAPE03490,46.2834,11.485858,166
SHAPE03490,46.28351,11.48645,167
SHAPE03490,46.283604,11.486955,168
SHAPE03490,46.28362,11.48747,169
SHAPE03490,46.28364,11.487718,170
SHAPE03490,46.283752,11.487954,171
SHAPE03490,46.28399,11.488183,172
SHAPE03490,46.2842,11.488428,173
SHAPE03490,46.284336,11.488746,174
SHAPE03490,46.28444,11.489101,175
SHAPE03490,46.28444,11.489101,176
SHAPE03490,46.28456,11.489523,177
SHAPE03490,46.28483,11.490162,178
SHAPE03490,46.285027,11.490631,179
SHAPE03490,46.28509,11.490923,180
SHAPE03490,46.285107,11.491016,181
SHAPE03490,46.28513,11.49118,182
SHAPE03490,46.285095,11.491681,183
SHAPE03490,46.285057,11.492131,184
SHAPE03490,46.285034,11.492419,185
SHAPE03490,46.284718,11.492352,186
SHAPE03490,46.284424,11.492298,187
SHAPE03490,46.284122,11.492271,188
SHAPE03490,46.283897,11.492261,189
SHAPE03490,46.283638,11.492331,190
SHAPE03490,46.283203,11.492533,191
SHAPE03490,46.28283,11.492807,192
SHAPE03490,46.282536,11.493142,193
SHAPE03490,46.28244,11.493301,194
SHAPE03490,46.282154,11.4938,195
SHAPE03490,46.281883,11.494363,196
SHAPE03490,46.281853,11.494597,197
SHAPE03490,46.28181,11.494759,198
SHAPE03490,46.281807,11.495141,199
SHAPE03490,46.281857,11.495744,200
SHAPE03490,46.281925,11.496319,201
SHAPE03490,46.281925,11.496319,202
SHAPE03490,46.281986,11.496873,203
SHAPE03490,46.281967,11.49719,204
SHAPE03490,46.281895,11.497694,205
SHAPE03490,46.281826,11.498119,206
SHAPE03490,46.28183,11.498195,207
SHAPE03490,46.281837,11.498516,208
SHAPE03490,46.28188,11.499022,209
SHAPE03490,46.28189,11.499258,210
SHAPE03490,46.28189,11.499278,211
SHAPE03490,46.28189,11.499278,212
SHAPE03490,46.28189,11.499412,213
SHAPE03490,46.281864,11.49972,214
SHAPE03490,46.281868,11.499915,215
SHAPE03490,46.281933,11.500229,216
SHAPE03490,46.281994,11.50042,217
SHAPE03490,46.283634,11.503579,218
SHAPE03490,46.283875,11.50406,219
SHAPE03490,46.283947,11.50432,220
SHAPE03490,46.283993,11.504582,221
SHAPE03490,46.283997,11.504827,222
SHAPE03490,46.283974,11.505032,223
SHAPE03490,46.283833,11.505432,224
SHAPE03490,46.283634,11.505709,225
SHAPE03490,46.283134,11.506402,226
SHAPE03490,46.282818,11.506845,227
SHAPE03490,46.282307,11.50764,228
SHAPE03490,46.28218,11.507815,229
SHAPE03490,46.28206,11.508044,230
SHAPE03490,46.281963,11.508287,231
SHAPE03490,46.281864,11.508797,232
SHAPE03490,46.28184,11.509173,233
SHAPE03490,46.28183,11.509612,234
SHAPE03490,46.28181,11.510498,235
SHAPE03490,46.281776,11.511306,236
SHAPE03490,46.281727,11.512797,237
SHAPE03490,46.28175,11.513299,238
SHAPE03490,46.281837,11.513749,239
SHAPE03490,46.281982,11.51432,240
SHAPE03490,46.282017,11.514639,241
SHAPE03490,46.28197,11.514988,242
SHAPE03490,46.281834,11.515497,243
SHAPE03490,46.28179,11.515794,244
SHAPE03490,46.28179,11.515794,245
SHAPE03490,46.281773,11.515927,246
SHAPE03490,46.281773,11.516233,247
SHAPE03490,46.2818,11.516489,248
SHAPE03490,46.28185,11.516807,249
SHAPE03490,46.28186,11.517062,250
SHAPE03490,46.281902,11.517348,251
SHAPE03490,46.281998,11.517626,252
SHAPE03490,46.28207,11.517812,253
SHAPE03490,46.28216,11.517966,254
SHAPE03490,46.28226,11.518072,255
SHAPE03490,46.28235,11.518167,256
SHAPE03490,46.28241,11.518242,257
SHAPE03490,46.282448,11.518285,258
SHAPE03490,46.28266,11.518591,259
SHAPE03490,46.282917,11.51907,260
SHAPE03490,46.2831,11.519328,261
SHAPE03490,46.283283,11.519561,262
SHAPE03490,46.283443,11.519811,263
SHAPE03490,46.283573,11.520152,264
SHAPE03490,46.283714,11.520697,265
SHAPE03490,46.283848,11.521259,266
SHAPE03490,46.284023,11.521958,267
SHAPE03493,46.365723,11.074227,1
SHAPE03493,46.365803,11.07432,2
SHAPE03493,46.365993,11.074515,3
SHAPE03493,46.366043,11.074568,4
SHAPE03493,46.366116,11.074647,5
SHAPE03493,46.36637,11.074352,6
SHAPE03493,46.36665,11.073936,7
SHAPE03493,46.36673,11.07382,8
SHAPE03493,46.36683,11.073755,9
SHAPE03493,46.36695,11.073771,10
SHAPE03493,46.367138,11.073848,11
SHAPE03493,46.36734,11.073968,12
SHAPE03493,46.36764,11.074135,13
SHAPE03493,46.367744,11.074215,14
SHAPE03493,46.36792,11.07442,15
SHAPE03493,46.368652,11.075379,16
SHAPE03493,46.368816,11.075526,17
SHAPE03493,46.36899,11.075632,18
SHAPE03493,46.369102,11.075656,19
SHAPE03493,46.369225,11.075607,20
SHAPE03493,46.369377,11.075479,21
SHAPE03493,46.36944,11.075382,22
SHAPE03493,46.369457,11.075285,23
SHAPE03493,46.369442,11.075232,24
SHAPE03493,46.36942,11.075147,25
SHAPE03493,46.369358,11.075012,26
SHAPE03493,46.36926,11.074845,27
SHAPE03493,46.368893,11.0741,28
SHAPE03493,46.36882,11.073874,29
SHAPE03493,46.368816,11.073784,30
SHAPE03493,46.368893,11.07363,31
SHAPE03493,46.36921,11.073334,32
SHAPE03493,46.369225,11.073138,33
SHAPE03493,46.36898,11.072575,34
SHAPE03493,46.36841,11.07179,35
SHAPE03493,46.368187,11.071564,36
SHAPE03493,46.36813,11.071431,37
SHAPE03493,46.368134,11.071295,38
SHAPE03493,46.368176,11.071072,39
SHAPE03493,46.36826,11.07085,40
SHAPE03493,46.36836,11.070643,41
SHAPE03493,46.36852,11.070447,42
SHAPE03493,46.36869,11.070287,43
SHAPE03493,46.36902,11.070141,44
SHAPE03493,46.36934,11.069995,45
SHAPE03493,46.369385,11.069976,46
SHAPE03493,46.369385,11.069976,47
SHAPE03493,46.370274,11.069593,48
SHAPE03493,46.370647,11.069505,49
SHAPE03493,46.371563,11.069559,50
SHAPE03493,46.371773,11.069571,51
SHAPE03493,46.371815,11.069574,52
SHAPE03493,46.372868,11.069647,53
SHAPE03493,46.37291,11.06965,54
SHAPE03493,46.372986,11.069654,55
SHAPE03493,46.3732,11.069667,56
SHAPE03493,46.374474,11.069753,57
SHAPE03493,46.374462,11.069707,58
SHAPE03493,46.37446,11.069686,59
SHAPE03493,46.37446,11.069686,60
SHAPE03493,46.374462,11.069707,61
SHAPE03493,46.374474,11.069753,62
SHAPE03493,46.374737,11.069771,63
SHAPE03493,46.37479,11.070223,64
SHAPE03493,46.374733,11.07064,65
SHAPE03493,46.374683,11.071128,66
SHAPE03493,46.374744,11.071867,67
SHAPE03493,46.37477,11.072182,68
SHAPE03493,46.374767,11.072709,69
SHAPE03493,46.374603,11.073029,70
SHAPE03493,46.374474,11.073297,71
SHAPE03493,46.37446,11.073697,72
SHAPE03493,46.374493,11.074096,73
SHAPE03493,46.37451,11.074235,74
SHAPE03493,46.37458,11.074389,75
SHAPE03493,46.374767,11.074593,76
SHAPE03493,46.37485,11.074753,77
SHAPE03493,46.37502,11.075197,78
SHAPE03493,46.37521,11.075625,79
SHAPE03493,46.375423,11.075975,80
SHAPE03493,46.37553,11.075968,81
SHAPE03493,46.375713,11.075973,82
SHAPE03493,46.37578,11.075983,83
SHAPE03493,46.37578,11.075983,84
SHAPE03493,46.376015,11.07602,85
SHAPE03493,46.376583,11.076082,86
SHAPE03493,46.3767,11.076116,87
SHAPE03493,46.37674,11.076125,88
SHAPE03493,46.376884,11.076237,89
SHAPE03493,46.377003,11.076324,90
SHAPE03493,46.377144,11.076401,91
SHAPE03493,46.377274,11.076402,92
SHAPE03493,46.37762,11.076353,93
SHAPE03493,46.377693,11.076348,94
SHAPE03493,46.37789,11.076337,95
SHAPE03493,46.378246,11.076462,96
SHAPE03493,46.378345,11.076498,97
SHAPE03493,46.37871,11.076628,98
SHAPE03493,46.37884,11.076674,99
SHAPE03493,46.37958,11.076948,100
SHAPE03493,46.379807,11.07704,101
SHAPE03493,46.38019,11.07718,102
SHAPE03493,46.380436,11.077356,103
SHAPE03493,46.380695,11.077562,104
SHAPE03493,46.381516,11.078266,105
SHAPE03493,46.38187,11.078717,106
SHAPE03493,46.38223,11.079164,107
SHAPE03493,46.382465,11.079309,108
SHAPE03493,46.382805,11.07949,109
SHAPE03493,46.383,11.079594,110
SHAPE03493,46.383312,11.079762,111
SHAPE03493,46.38359,11.079909,112
SHAPE03493,46.383682,11.079924,113
SHAPE03493,46.383762,11.079935,114
SHAPE03493,46.383945,11.079892,115
SHAPE03493,46.3843,11.079716,116
SHAPE03493,46.384468,11.079678,117
SHAPE03493,46.38465,11.079738,118
SHAPE03493,46.384777,11.079866,119
SHAPE03493,46.385265,11.080514,120
SHAPE03493,46.385418,11.080523,121
SHAPE03493,46.385567,11.080505,122
SHAPE03493,46.38577,11.080605,123
SHAPE03493,46.385902,11.080733,124
SHAPE03493,46.386917,11.0821,125
SHAPE03493,46.387035,11.082194,126
SHAPE03493,46.387146,11.082229,127
SHAPE03493,46.387733,11.08231,128
SHAPE03493,46.387966,11.082368,129
SHAPE03493,46.389194,11.082915,130
SHAPE03493,46.39006,11.084099,131
SHAPE03493,46.390194,11.084236,132
SHAPE03493,46.3906,11.084228,133
SHAPE03493,46.39076,11.084279,134
SHAPE03493,46.390934,11.084348,135
SHAPE03493,46.391136,11.084519,136
SHAPE03493,46.391293,11.084614,137
SHAPE03493,46.391464,11.084665,138
SHAPE03493,46.39164,11.084665,139
SHAPE03493,46.392284,11.084528,140
SHAPE03493,46.392487,11.084511,141
SHAPE03493,46.392647,11.084579,142
SHAPE03493,46.392982,11.085077,143
SHAPE03493,46.393154,11.085206,144
SHAPE03493,46.393814,11.085524,145
SHAPE03493,46.393925,11.085652,146
SHAPE03493,46.393967,11.08585,147
SHAPE03493,46.393986,11.08603,148
SHAPE03493,46.393925,11.086262,149
SHAPE03493,46.393806,11.086554,150
SHAPE03493,46.393707,11.086966,151
SHAPE03493,46.39359,11.087635,152
SHAPE03493,46.39357,11.087961,153
SHAPE03493,46.393826,11.089386,154
SHAPE03493,46.39388,11.089482,155
SHAPE03493,46.39416,11.089927,156
SHAPE03493,46.394287,11.089978,157
SHAPE03493,46.39437,11.089892,158
SHAPE03493,46.394493,11.089695,159
SHAPE03493,46.39461,11.089446,160
SHAPE03493,46.394726,11.0893,161
SHAPE03493,46.39486,11.089163,162
SHAPE03493,46.394955,11.089,163
SHAPE03493,46.395214,11.088212,164
SHAPE03493,46.39532,11.088006,165
SHAPE03493,46.395424,11.087937,166
SHAPE03493,46.395596,11.08792,167
SHAPE03493,46.395706,11.087827,168
SHAPE03493,46.395874,11.087564,169
SHAPE03493,46.395996,11.087205,170
SHAPE03493,46.39606,11.087129,171
SHAPE03493,46.39622,11.087069,172
SHAPE03493,46.396423,11.087043,173
SHAPE03493,46.396664,11.087195,174
SHAPE03493,46.397114,11.08741,175
SHAPE03493,46.397343,11.087453,176
SHAPE03493,46.397655,11.087516,177
SHAPE03493,46.39799,11.087554,178
SHAPE03493,46.398182,11.087584,179
SHAPE03493,46.398388,11.087672,180
SHAPE03493,46.39857,11.087834,181
SHAPE03493,46.39895,11.088199,182
SHAPE03493,46.399105,11.088367,183
SHAPE03493,46.39931,11.088616,184
SHAPE03493,46.399635,11.089011,185
SHAPE03493,46.39972,11.089054,186
SHAPE03493,46.399773,11.089054,187
SHAPE03493,46.399895,11.088909,188
SHAPE03493,46.399963,11.088788,189
SHAPE03493,46.40007,11.08861,190
SHAPE03493,46.400192,11.088509,191
SHAPE03493,46.40054,11.088751,192
SHAPE03493,46.40075,11.088898,193
SHAPE03493,46.400906,11.088964,194
SHAPE03493,46.401196,11.088954,195
SHAPE03493,46.401466,11.089189,196
SHAPE03493,46.401752,11.089364,197
SHAPE03493,46.402237,11.089625,198
SHAPE03493,46.40245,11.089798,199
SHAPE03493,46.402824,11.090058,200
SHAPE03493,46.402905,11.090153,201
SHAPE03493,46.402985,11.09029,202
SHAPE03493,46.403076,11.090489,203
SHAPE03493,46.40312,11.090612,204
SHAPE03493,46.40314,11.090724,205
SHAPE03493,46.40315,11.090847,206
SHAPE03493,46.403152,11.090973,207
SHAPE03493,46.403152,11.091019,208
SHAPE03493,46.40326,11.091047,209
SHAPE03493,46.40331,11.091081,210
SHAPE03493,46.40335,11.09114,211
SHAPE03493,46.403385,11.091208,212
SHAPE03493,46.403423,11.09131,213
SHAPE03493,46.403458,11.091438,214
SHAPE03493,46.403503,11.091697,215
SHAPE03493,46.40371,11.091672,216
SHAPE03493,46.40388,11.091659,217
SHAPE03493,46.404034,11.091692,218
SHAPE03493,46.40422,11.09177,219
SHAPE03493,46.404434,11.091911,220
SHAPE03493,46.404533,11.091977,221
SHAPE03493,46.40462,11.092033,222
SHAPE03493,46.404694,11.092073,223
SHAPE03493,46.40504,11.092259,224
SHAPE03493,46.405113,11.092303,225
SHAPE03493,46.405163,11.092343,226
SHAPE03493,46.40518,11.09236,227
SHAPE03493,46.40518,11.09236,228
SHAPE03493,46.405216,11.092393,229
SHAPE03493,46.405296,11.092485,230
SHAPE03493,46.40533,11.092531,231
SHAPE03493,46.405357,11.092572,232
SHAPE03493,46.405384,11.092635,233
SHAPE03493,46.4054,11.092691,234
SHAPE03493,46.40541,11.092749,235
SHAPE03493,46.40543,11.092812,236
SHAPE03493,46.40545,11.092924,237
SHAPE03493,46.405457,11.093053,238
SHAPE03493,46.405434,11.093203,239
SHAPE03493,46.4054,11.093354,240
SHAPE03493,46.405354,11.093583,241
SHAPE03493,46.405327,11.093683,242
SHAPE03493,46.405296,11.093776,243
SHAPE03493,46.405205,11.093927,244
SHAPE03493,46.405144,11.094025,245
SHAPE03493,46.4051,11.094105,246
SHAPE03493,46.40505,11.094239,247
SHAPE03493,46.405014,11.094369,248
SHAPE03493,46.40497,11.094573,249
SHAPE03493,46.404964,11.094776,250
SHAPE03493,46.404976,11.094921,251
SHAPE03493,46.405003,11.095046,252
SHAPE03493,46.4051,11.095261,253
SHAPE03493,46.405407,11.095899,254
SHAPE03493,46.40551,11.096147,255
SHAPE03493,46.40563,11.096403,256
SHAPE03493,46.405952,11.097108,257
SHAPE03493,46.406147,11.097549,258
SHAPE03493,46.406384,11.098012,259
SHAPE03493,46.406452,11.098123,260
SHAPE03493,46.406525,11.098222,261
SHAPE03493,46.406662,11.098369,262
SHAPE03493,46.407436,11.099096,263
SHAPE03493,46.40753,11.099183,264
SHAPE03493,46.407566,11.099248,265
SHAPE03493,46.40759,11.099324,266
SHAPE03493,46.40759,11.099406,267
SHAPE03493,46.40756,11.099607,268
SHAPE03493,46.40756,11.099721,269
SHAPE03493,46.407574,11.099809,270
SHAPE03493,46.407608,11.099868,271
SHAPE03493,46.407764,11.100142,272
SHAPE03493,46.408413,11.101121,273
SHAPE03493,46.40849,11.10124,274
SHAPE03493,46.408607,11.101434,275
SHAPE03493,46.408707,11.101638,276
SHAPE03493,46.40894,11.102304,277
SHAPE03493,46.4093,11.103428,278
SHAPE03493,46.40968,11.104521,279
SHAPE03493,46.409824,11.10488,280
SHAPE03493,46.410034,11.105219,281
SHAPE03493,46.41033,11.105574,282
SHAPE03493,46.41071,11.105943,283
SHAPE03493,46.411015,11.106242,284
SHAPE03493,46.411045,11.10632,285
SHAPE03493,46.411057,11.10642,286
SHAPE03493,46.411037,11.106517,287
SHAPE03493,46.41098,11.106583,288
SHAPE03493,46.41093,11.106606,289
SHAPE03493,46.41086,11.106599,290
SHAPE03493,46.410755,11.106525,291
SHAPE03493,46.410164,11.10598,292
SHAPE03493,46.410004,11.105891,293
SHAPE03493,46.40974,11.105812,294
SHAPE03493,46.4087,11.105569,295
SHAPE03493,46.408318,11.105492,296
SHAPE03493,46.40808,11.105443,297
SHAPE03493,46.407536,11.105314,298
SHAPE03493,46.407448,11.105302,299
SHAPE03493,46.40593,11.105071,300
SHAPE03493,46.405655,11.105048,301
SHAPE03493,46.405422,11.105071,302
SHAPE03493,46.405216,11.105134,303
SHAPE03493,46.40501,11.105251,304
SHAPE03493,46.404705,11.10551,305
SHAPE03493,46.404003,11.106222,306
SHAPE03493,46.4034,11.106833,307
SHAPE03493,46.40308,11.107158,308
SHAPE03493,46.402946,11.107381,309
SHAPE03493,46.402836,11.107637,310
SHAPE03493,46.40277,11.107917,311
SHAPE03493,46.40276,11.108184,312
SHAPE03493,46.402775,11.108397,313
SHAPE03493,46.402843,11.108626,314
SHAPE03493,46.40295,11.108886,315
SHAPE03493,46.40335,11.109538,316
SHAPE03493,46.403732,11.110136,317
SHAPE03493,46.404648,11.111501,318
SHAPE03493,46.40542,11.112697,319
SHAPE03493,46.40563,11.1131,320
SHAPE03493,46.405796,11.113517,321
SHAPE03493,46.405815,11.113571,322
SHAPE03493,46.406166,11.114778,323
SHAPE03493,46.406227,11.114969,324
SHAPE03493,46.406612,11.116168,325
SHAPE03493,46.406742,11.116462,326
SHAPE03493,46.406857,11.116667,327
SHAPE03493,46.406895,11.116737,328
SHAPE03493,46.407177,11.116994,329
SHAPE03493,46.407513,11.117188,330
SHAPE03493,46.408802,11.117643,331
SHAPE03493,46.40963,11.117933,332
SHAPE03493,46.40987,11.118013,333
SHAPE03493,46.41022,11.11815,334
SHAPE03493,46.41057,11.11827,335
SHAPE03493,46.41087,11.118373,336
SHAPE03493,46.411594,11.118647,337
SHAPE03493,46.411938,11.118774,338
SHAPE03493,46.412537,11.118986,339
SHAPE03493,46.412746,11.119099,340
SHAPE03493,46.412975,11.119268,341
SHAPE03493,46.413216,11.119524,342
SHAPE03493,46.413414,11.119788,343
SHAPE03493,46.41367,11.120312,344
SHAPE03493,46.41462,11.122299,345
SHAPE03493,46.41558,11.124347,346
SHAPE03493,46.41589,11.124987,347
SHAPE03493,46.41613,11.125507,348
SHAPE03493,46.41634,11.125903,349
SHAPE03493,46.416443,11.126134,350
SHAPE03493,46.416603,11.12638,351
SHAPE03493,46.416817,11.126671,352
SHAPE03493,46.416836,11.126695,353
SHAPE03493,46.416836,11.126695,354
SHAPE03493,46.41696,11.126836,355
SHAPE03493,46.41703,11.126916,356
SHAPE03493,46.417297,11.127212,357
SHAPE03493,46.418095,11.128142,358
SHAPE03493,46.418495,11.128609,359
SHAPE03493,46.418617,11.128756,360
SHAPE03493,46.419044,11.12925,361
SHAPE03493,46.419224,11.129457,362
SHAPE03493,46.41938,11.12968,363
SHAPE03493,46.419548,11.129959,364
SHAPE03493,46.419678,11.130205,365
SHAPE03493,46.41978,11.130442,366
SHAPE03493,46.419918,11.130831,367
SHAPE03493,46.42,11.131121,368
SHAPE03493,46.420063,11.131433,369
SHAPE03493,46.42011,11.131788,370
SHAPE03493,46.420143,11.132255,371
SHAPE03493,46.420155,11.132468,372
SHAPE03493,46.42019,11.133474,373
SHAPE03493,46.420223,11.134084,374
SHAPE03493,46.420242,11.134491,375
SHAPE03493,46.420277,11.134916,376
SHAPE03493,46.420273,11.135409,377
SHAPE03493,46.420284,11.13563,378
SHAPE03493,46.420334,11.135877,379
SHAPE03493,46.420406,11.136188,380
SHAPE03493,46.42043,11.136339,381
SHAPE03493,46.42043,11.136475,382
SHAPE03493,46.420406,11.136625,383
SHAPE03493,46.42036,11.136759,384
SHAPE03493,46.420303,11.136883,385
SHAPE03493,46.420246,11.137048,386
SHAPE03493,46.42022,11.13722,387
SHAPE03493,46.420246,11.137475,388
SHAPE03493,46.420277,11.137897,389
SHAPE03493,46.420166,11.138068,390
SHAPE03493,46.41981,11.138463,391
SHAPE03493,46.419643,11.138628,392
SHAPE03493,46.41958,11.13871,393
SHAPE03493,46.419537,11.138824,394
SHAPE03493,46.419468,11.139014,395
SHAPE03493,46.41937,11.139294,396
SHAPE03493,46.419285,11.139557,397
SHAPE03493,46.419155,11.139916,398
SHAPE03493,46.419064,11.140169,399
SHAPE03493,46.41902,11.140378,400
SHAPE03493,46.418964,11.140546,401
SHAPE03493,46.418945,11.140607,402
SHAPE03493,46.419025,11.140605,403
SHAPE03493,46.41914,11.140609,404
SHAPE03493,46.41914,11.140609,405
SHAPE03493,46.419025,11.140605,406
SHAPE03493,46.418945,11.140607,407
SHAPE03493,46.418835,11.14062,408
SHAPE03493,46.418587,11.140655,409
SHAPE03493,46.41852,11.140651,410
SHAPE03493,46.418358,11.140591,411
SHAPE03493,46.418186,11.140485,412
SHAPE03493,46.41796,11.140415,413
SHAPE03493,46.417828,11.14041,414
SHAPE03493,46.417774,11.140412,415
SHAPE03493,46.417534,11.140431,416
SHAPE03493,46.417202,11.140427,417
SHAPE03493,46.417023,11.140394,418
SHAPE03493,46.416794,11.140348,419
SHAPE03493,46.416443,11.14024,420
SHAPE03493,46.41616,11.140161,421
SHAPE03493,46.415802,11.140051,422
SHAPE03493,46.41575,11.140034,423
SHAPE03493,46.415646,11.140002,424
SHAPE03493,46.415646,11.140002,425
SHAPE03493,46.415592,11.139986,426
SHAPE03493,46.415016,11.139816,427
SHAPE03493,46.414963,11.139803,428
SHAPE03493,46.41478,11.139741,429
SHAPE03493,46.4146,11.139724,430
SHAPE03493,46.4144,11.139728,431
SHAPE03493,46.41415,11.139743,432
SHAPE03493,46.41343,11.139738,433
SHAPE03493,46.413097,11.139669,434
SHAPE03493,46.412964,11.139627,435
SHAPE03493,46.412964,11.139627,436
SHAPE03493,46.41266,11.139532,437
SHAPE03493,46.412544,11.139491,438
SHAPE03493,46.41194,11.139283,439
SHAPE03493,46.411808,11.139213,440
SHAPE03493,46.411667,11.139116,441
SHAPE03493,46.411507,11.13898,442
SHAPE03493,46.411285,11.138791,443
SHAPE03493,46.41115,11.138691,444
SHAPE03493,46.41115,11.138666,445
SHAPE03493,46.411148,11.138641,446
SHAPE03493,46.41114,11.13862,447
SHAPE03493,46.411125,11.138602,448
SHAPE03493,46.41111,11.138589,449
SHAPE03493,46.41109,11.138581,450
SHAPE03493,46.41107,11.138581,451
SHAPE03493,46.411053,11.13859,452
SHAPE03493,46.411037,11.138606,453
SHAPE03493,46.411022,11.138628,454
SHAPE03493,46.41097,11.138576,455
SHAPE03493,46.41079,11.138388,456
SHAPE03493,46.41068,11.138183,457
SHAPE03493,46.41048,11.137879,458
SHAPE03493,46.410393,11.137778,459
SHAPE03493,46.410297,11.137713,460
SHAPE03493,46.410156,11.137667,461
SHAPE03493,46.41006,11.137647,462
SHAPE03493,46.409878,11.137623,463
SHAPE03493,46.40955,11.137593,464
SHAPE03493,46.409496,11.13759,465
SHAPE03493,46.409435,11.137566,466
SHAPE03493,46.409348,11.137511,467
SHAPE03493,46.409348,11.137511,468
SHAPE03493,46.409275,11.137479,469
SHAPE03493,46.409172,11.137445,470
SHAPE03493,46.408882,11.137365,471
SHAPE03493,46.408863,11.137362,472
SHAPE03493,46.40855,11.137276,473
SHAPE03493,46.408413,11.137217,474
SHAPE03493,46.408302,11.137154,475
SHAPE03493,46.408268,11.137136,476
SHAPE03493,46.40811,11.137037,477
SHAPE03493,46.407948,11.136957,478
SHAPE03493,46.4079,11.136941,479
SHAPE03493,46.407837,11.136918,480
SHAPE03493,46.40771,11.136923,481
SHAPE03493,46.407475,11.136939,482
SHAPE03493,46.407284,11.136887,483
SHAPE03493,46.40722,11.136858,484
SHAPE03493,46.40722,11.136821,485
SHAPE03493,46.40721,11.136785,486
SHAPE03493,46.407196,11.136755,487
SHAPE03493,46.407173,11.136735,488
SHAPE03493,46.407146,11.136725,489
SHAPE03493,46.40712,11.136729,490
SHAPE03493,46.407097,11.136745,491
SHAPE03493,46.407085,11.136764,492
SHAPE03493,46.407074,11.136786,493
SHAPE03493,46.407066,11.136812,494
SHAPE03493,46.407066,11.136846,495
SHAPE03493,46.40707,11.136877,496
SHAPE03493,46.40708,11.136906,497
SHAPE03493,46.407097,11.136929,498
SHAPE03493,46.40712,11.136943,499
SHAPE03493,46.40694,11.137447,500
SHAPE03493,46.40694,11.137447,501
SHAPE03493,46.406887,11.137597,502
SHAPE03493,46.40681,11.137859,503
SHAPE03493,46.406734,11.137974,504
SHAPE03493,46.406685,11.138024,505
SHAPE03493,46.40663,11.138076,506
SHAPE03493,46.40657,11.138116,507
SHAPE03493,46.40643,11.138186,508
SHAPE03493,46.406265,11.13826,509
SHAPE03493,46.405834,11.138458,510
SHAPE03493,46.40555,11.138696,511
SHAPE03493,46.405525,11.138713,512
SHAPE03493,46.405483,11.138762,513
SHAPE03493,46.405247,11.139039,514
SHAPE03493,46.40512,11.139186,515
SHAPE03493,46.405098,11.139208,516
SHAPE03493,46.40501,11.139295,517
SHAPE03493,46.40492,11.139371,518
SHAPE03493,46.404766,11.139443,519
SHAPE03493,46.404587,11.139489,520
SHAPE03493,46.403496,11.139521,521
SHAPE03493,46.403496,11.139521,522
SHAPE03493,46.403328,11.139525,523
SHAPE03493,46.402306,11.139564,524
SHAPE03493,46.401188,11.139764,525
SHAPE03493,46.40084,11.139829,526
SHAPE03493,46.399418,11.140095,527
SHAPE03493,46.399006,11.14009,528
SHAPE03493,46.39861,11.140019,529
SHAPE03493,46.398384,11.140049,530
SHAPE03493,46.398228,11.140128,531
SHAPE03493,46.397976,11.140437,532
SHAPE03493,46.397915,11.140552,533
SHAPE03493,46.39786,11.140646,534
SHAPE03493,46.397625,11.140964,535
SHAPE03493,46.397533,11.141058,536
SHAPE03493,46.397446,11.141073,537
SHAPE03493,46.397274,11.141012,538
SHAPE03493,46.396603,11.140824,539
SHAPE03493,46.396484,11.140833,540
SHAPE03493,46.396168,11.141045,541
SHAPE03493,46.39526,11.141805,542
SHAPE03493,46.39519,11.14185,543
SHAPE03493,46.395153,11.141878,544
SHAPE03493,46.394997,11.141872,545
SHAPE03493,46.394863,11.14179,546
SHAPE03493,46.394333,11.140515,547
SHAPE03493,46.393997,11.139638,548
SHAPE03493,46.393284,11.138006,549
SHAPE03493,46.39312,11.13771,550
SHAPE03493,46.393024,11.137626,551
SHAPE03493,46.39288,11.137611,552
SHAPE03493,46.392014,11.137693,553
SHAPE03493,46.391766,11.137648,554
SHAPE03493,46.391468,11.137559,555
SHAPE03493,46.391068,11.137365,556
SHAPE03493,46.39071,11.137325,557
SHAPE03493,46.3906,11.137355,558
SHAPE03493,46.390453,11.137338,559
SHAPE03493,46.38996,11.136939,560
SHAPE03493,46.389957,11.136764,561
SHAPE03493,46.389923,11.136603,562
SHAPE03493,46.389923,11.136603,563
SHAPE03493,46.389957,11.136764,564
SHAPE03493,46.38996,11.136939,565
SHAPE03493,46.390453,11.137338,566
SHAPE03493,46.3906,11.137355,567
SHAPE03493,46.39071,11.137325,568
SHAPE03493,46.391068,11.137365,569
SHAPE03493,46.391468,11.137559,570
SHAPE03493,46.391766,11.137648,571
SHAPE03493,46.392014,11.137693,572
SHAPE03493,46.39288,11.137611,573
SHAPE03493,46.393024,11.137626,574
SHAPE03493,46.39312,11.13771,575
SHAPE03493,46.393284,11.138006,576
SHAPE03493,46.393997,11.139638,577
SHAPE03493,46.394333,11.140515,578
SHAPE03493,46.394863,11.14179,579
SHAPE03493,46.395058,11.14232,580
SHAPE03493,46.39515,11.142605,581
SHAPE03493,46.395214,11.142873,582
SHAPE03493,46.395267,11.143221,583
SHAPE03493,46.395287,11.143667,584
SHAPE03493,46.395287,11.143955,585
SHAPE03493,46.395264,11.144139,586
SHAPE03493,46.395256,11.144159,587
SHAPE03493,46.395256,11.144159,588
SHAPE03493,46.395264,11.144139,589
SHAPE03493,46.395287,11.143955,590
SHAPE03493,46.395287,11.143667,591
SHAPE03493,46.395267,11.143221,592
SHAPE03493,46.395214,11.142873,593
SHAPE03493,46.39515,11.142605,594
SHAPE03493,46.395058,11.14232,595
SHAPE03493,46.39506,11.14207,596
SHAPE03493,46.395153,11.141878,597
SHAPE03493,46.39519,11.14185,598
SHAPE03493,46.39526,11.141805,599
SHAPE03493,46.396168,11.141045,600
SHAPE03493,46.396484,11.140833,601
SHAPE03493,46.396603,11.140824,602
SHAPE03493,46.397274,11.141012,603
SHAPE03493,46.397446,11.141073,604
SHAPE03493,46.397533,11.141058,605
SHAPE03493,46.397625,11.140964,606
SHAPE03493,46.39786,11.140646,607
SHAPE03493,46.397915,11.140552,608
SHAPE03493,46.397976,11.140437,609
SHAPE03493,46.398228,11.140128,610
SHAPE03493,46.398384,11.140049,611
SHAPE03493,46.39861,11.140019,612
SHAPE03493,46.399006,11.14009,613
SHAPE03493,46.399418,11.140095,614
SHAPE03493,46.40084,11.139829,615
SHAPE03493,46.401188,11.139764,616
SHAPE03493,46.402306,11.139564,617
SHAPE03493,46.403328,11.139525,618
SHAPE03493,46.404587,11.139489,619
SHAPE03493,46.404766,11.139443,620
SHAPE03493,46.40492,11.139371,621
SHAPE03493,46.40501,11.139295,622
SHAPE03493,46.405098,11.139208,623
SHAPE03493,46.40512,11.139186,624
SHAPE03493,46.405247,11.139039,625
SHAPE03493,46.405483,11.138762,626
SHAPE03493,46.405525,11.138713,627
SHAPE03493,46.40555,11.138696,628
SHAPE03493,46.405834,11.138458,629
SHAPE03493,46.406265,11.13826,630
SHAPE03493,46.40643,11.138186,631
SHAPE03493,46.40657,11.138116,632
SHAPE03493,46.40663,11.138076,633
SHAPE03493,46.406685,11.138024,634
SHAPE03493,46.406734,11.137974,635
SHAPE03493,46.40681,11.137859,636
SHAPE03493,46.406887,11.137597,637
SHAPE03493,46.40712,11.136943,638
SHAPE03493,46.407143,11.136949,639
SHAPE03493,46.40717,11.136941,640
SHAPE03493,46.407192,11.136922,641
SHAPE03493,46.407207,11.136893,642
SHAPE03493,46.40722,11.136858,643
SHAPE03493,46.407284,11.136887,644
SHAPE03493,46.407475,11.136939,645
SHAPE03493,46.40771,11.136923,646
SHAPE03493,46.407837,11.136918,647
SHAPE03493,46.4079,11.136941,648
SHAPE03493,46.407948,11.136957,649
SHAPE03493,46.40811,11.137037,650
SHAPE03493,46.408268,11.137136,651
SHAPE03493,46.408302,11.137154,652
SHAPE03493,46.408413,11.137217,653
SHAPE03493,46.40855,11.137276,654
SHAPE03493,46.408863,11.137362,655
SHAPE03493,46.408882,11.137365,656
SHAPE03493,46.409172,11.137445,657
SHAPE03493,46.409275,11.137479,658
SHAPE03493,46.409348,11.137511,659
SHAPE03493,46.409348,11.137511,660
SHAPE03493,46.409435,11.137566,661
SHAPE03493,46.409496,11.13759,662
SHAPE03493,46.40955,11.137593,663
SHAPE03493,46.409878,11.137623,664
SHAPE03493,46.41006,11.137647,665
SHAPE03493,46.410156,11.137667,666
SHAPE03493,46.410297,11.137713,667
SHAPE03493,46.410393,11.137778,668
SHAPE03493,46.41048,11.137879,669
SHAPE03493,46.41068,11.138183,670
SHAPE03493,46.41079,11.138388,671
SHAPE03493,46.41097,11.138576,672
SHAPE03493,46.411022,11.138628,673
SHAPE03493,46.41102,11.138651,674
SHAPE03493,46.411015,11.138676,675
SHAPE03493,46.411015,11.1387,676
SHAPE03493,46.41102,11.138724,677
SHAPE03493,46.411034,11.13875,678
SHAPE03493,46.41105,11.138769,679
SHAPE03493,46.411068,11.138781,680
SHAPE03493,46.41109,11.138783,681
SHAPE03493,46.41111,11.138775,682
SHAPE03493,46.411125,11.138762,683
SHAPE03493,46.41114,11.138741,684
SHAPE03493,46.411148,11.138718,685
SHAPE03493,46.41115,11.138691,686
SHAPE03493,46.411285,11.138791,687
SHAPE03493,46.411507,11.13898,688
SHAPE03493,46.411667,11.139116,689
SHAPE03493,46.411808,11.139213,690
SHAPE03493,46.41194,11.139283,691
SHAPE03493,46.412544,11.139491,692
SHAPE03493,46.41266,11.139532,693
SHAPE03493,46.412964,11.139627,694
SHAPE03493,46.412964,11.139627,695
SHAPE03493,46.413097,11.139669,696
SHAPE03493,46.41343,11.139738,697
SHAPE03493,46.41415,11.139743,698
SHAPE03493,46.4144,11.139728,699
SHAPE03493,46.4146,11.139724,700
SHAPE03493,46.41478,11.139741,701
SHAPE03493,46.414963,11.139803,702
SHAPE03493,46.415016,11.139816,703
SHAPE03493,46.415592,11.139986,704
SHAPE03493,46.415646,11.140002,705
SHAPE03493,46.415646,11.140002,706
SHAPE03493,46.41575,11.140034,707
SHAPE03493,46.415802,11.140051,708
SHAPE03493,46.41616,11.140161,709
SHAPE03493,46.416443,11.14024,710
SHAPE03493,46.416794,11.140348,711
SHAPE03493,46.417023,11.140394,712
SHAPE03493,46.417202,11.140427,713
SHAPE03493,46.417534,11.140431,714
SHAPE03493,46.417774,11.140412,715
SHAPE03493,46.417828,11.14041,716
SHAPE03493,46.41796,11.140415,717
SHAPE03493,46.418186,11.140485,718
SHAPE03493,46.418358,11.140591,719
SHAPE03493,46.41852,11.140651,720
SHAPE03493,46.418587,11.140655,721
SHAPE03493,46.418613,11.140651,722
SHAPE03493,46.418613,11.140651,723
SHAPE03493,46.418835,11.14062,724
SHAPE03493,46.418945,11.140607,725
SHAPE03493,46.419025,11.140605,726
SHAPE03493,46.419163,11.14061,727
SHAPE03493,46.419415,11.140675,728
SHAPE03493,46.41972,11.140785,729
SHAPE03493,46.41983,11.140857,730
SHAPE03493,46.419865,11.140903,731
SHAPE03493,46.419895,11.140964,732
SHAPE03493,46.419945,11.140928,733
SHAPE03493,46.420048,11.140909,734
SHAPE03493,46.42033,11.140919,735
SHAPE03493,46.420418,11.140923,736
SHAPE03493,46.421104,11.1409,737
SHAPE03493,46.421555,11.140991,738
SHAPE03493,46.421974,11.141143,739
SHAPE03493,46.422325,11.141248,740
SHAPE03493,46.422596,11.141277,741
SHAPE03493,46.4233,11.141293,742
SHAPE03493,46.42355,11.141346,743
SHAPE03493,46.423794,11.141435,744
SHAPE03493,46.423916,11.141487,745
SHAPE03493,46.423916,11.141487,746
SHAPE03493,46.424454,11.141721,747
SHAPE03493,46.424717,11.141803,748
SHAPE03493,46.424934,11.141865,749
SHAPE03493,46.425232,11.141921,750
SHAPE03493,46.425682,11.141925,751
SHAPE03493,46.425865,11.141916,752
SHAPE03493,46.4261,11.141904,753
SHAPE03493,46.42649,11.141885,754
SHAPE03493,46.4268,11.141861,755
SHAPE03493,46.426846,11.14185,756
SHAPE03493,46.426914,11.141835,757
SHAPE03493,46.426914,11.141835,758
SHAPE03493,46.42711,11.141793,759
SHAPE03493,46.427307,11.141727,760
SHAPE03493,46.427788,11.141567,761
SHAPE03493,46.42806,11.141438,762
SHAPE03493,46.42835,11.141241,763
SHAPE03493,46.428585,11.141062,764
SHAPE03493,46.428753,11.140982,765
SHAPE03493,46.42894,11.14096,766
SHAPE03493,46.429115,11.140976,767
SHAPE03493,46.429703,11.141016,768
SHAPE03493,46.429825,11.140998,769
SHAPE03493,46.429928,11.140962,770
SHAPE03493,46.43001,11.140917,771
SHAPE03493,46.430084,11.140869,772
SHAPE03493,46.430218,11.140734,773
SHAPE03493,46.430386,11.140541,774
SHAPE03493,46.430557,11.140416,775
SHAPE03493,46.430744,11.140361,776
SHAPE03493,46.430885,11.140355,777
SHAPE03493,46.43103,11.140389,778
SHAPE03493,46.43168,11.140659,779
SHAPE03493,46.431927,11.140755,780
SHAPE03493,46.431984,11.140781,781
SHAPE03493,46.431995,11.140722,782
SHAPE03493,46.432022,11.140676,783
SHAPE03493,46.432346,11.140644,784
SHAPE03493,46.432346,11.140644,785
SHAPE03493,46.432377,11.140641,786
SHAPE03493,46.43249,11.140614,787
SHAPE03493,46.432632,11.140561,788
SHAPE03493,46.432827,11.140458,789
SHAPE03493,46.434055,11.139729,790
SHAPE03493,46.434307,11.139603,791
SHAPE03493,46.43448,11.139515,792
SHAPE03493,46.43516,11.139297,793
SHAPE03493,46.435757,11.139057,794
SHAPE03493,46.436268,11.138829,795
SHAPE03493,46.436478,11.138726,796
SHAPE03493,46.43662,11.138625,797
SHAPE03493,46.436832,11.138468,798
SHAPE03493,46.436897,11.138416,799
SHAPE03493,46.437,11.138329,800
SHAPE03493,46.43706,11.138259,801
SHAPE03493,46.43711,11.138157,802
SHAPE03493,46.437252,11.137802,803
SHAPE03493,46.43726,11.137776,804
SHAPE03497,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03497,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE03497,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE03497,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE03497,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE03497,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE03497,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE03497,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE03497,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE03497,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE03497,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE03497,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE03497,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE03497,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE03497,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE03497,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE03497,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE03497,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE03497,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE03497,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE03497,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE03497,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE03497,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE03497,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE03497,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE03497,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE03497,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE03497,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE03497,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE03497,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE03497,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE03497,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE03497,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE03497,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE03497,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE03497,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE03497,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE03497,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE03497,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE03497,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE03497,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE03497,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE03497,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE03497,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE03497,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE03497,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE03497,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE03497,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE03497,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE03497,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE03497,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE03497,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE03497,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE03497,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE03497,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE03497,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE03497,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE03497,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE03497,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE03497,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE03497,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE03497,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE03497,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE03497,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE03497,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE03497,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE03497,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE03497,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE03497,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE03497,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE03497,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE03497,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE03497,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE03497,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE03497,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE03497,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE03497,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE03497,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE03497,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE03497,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE03497,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE03497,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE03497,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE03497,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE03497,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE03497,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE03497,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE03497,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE03497,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE03497,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE03497,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE03497,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE03497,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE03497,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE03497,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE03497,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE03497,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE03497,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE03497,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE03497,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE03497,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE03497,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE03497,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE03497,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE03497,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE03497,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE03497,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE03497,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE03497,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE03497,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE03497,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE03497,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE03497,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE03497,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE03497,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE03497,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE03497,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE03497,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE03497,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE03497,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE03497,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE03497,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE03497,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE03497,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE03497,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE03497,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE03497,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE03497,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE03497,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE03497,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE03497,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE03497,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE03497,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE03497,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE03497,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE03497,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE03497,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE03497,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE03497,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE03497,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE03497,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE03497,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE03497,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE03497,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE03497,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE03497,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE03497,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE03497,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE03497,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE03497,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE03497,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE03497,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE03497,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE03497,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE03497,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE03497,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE03497,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE03497,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE03497,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE03497,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE03497,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE03497,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE03497,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE03497,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE03497,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE03497,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE03497,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE03497,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE03497,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE03497,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE03497,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE03497,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE03497,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE03497,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE03497,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE03497,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE03497,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE03497,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE03497,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE03497,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE03497,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE03497,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE03497,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE03497,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE03497,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE03497,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE03497,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE03497,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE03497,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE03497,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE03497,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE03497,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE03497,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE03497,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE03497,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE03497,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE03497,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE03497,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE03497,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE03497,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE03497,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE03497,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE03497,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE03497,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE03497,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE03497,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE03497,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE03497,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE03497,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE03497,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE03497,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE03497,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE03497,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE03497,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE03497,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE03497,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE03497,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE03497,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE03497,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE03497,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE03497,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE03497,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE03497,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE03497,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE03497,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE03497,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE03497,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE03497,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE03497,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE03497,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE03497,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE03497,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE03497,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE03497,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE03497,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE03497,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE03497,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE03497,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE03497,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE03497,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE03497,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE03497,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE03497,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE03497,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE03497,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE03497,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE03497,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE03497,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE03497,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE03497,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE03497,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE03497,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE03497,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE03497,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE03497,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE03497,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE03497,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE03497,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE03497,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE03497,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE03497,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE03497,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE03497,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE03497,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE03497,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE03497,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE03497,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE03497,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE03497,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE03497,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE03497,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE03497,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE03497,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE03497,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE03497,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE03497,46.086742,11.069304,276
SHAPE03497,46.086926,11.069048,277
SHAPE03497,46.08874,11.065852,278
SHAPE03497,46.090313,11.062442,279
SHAPE03497,46.090836,11.061296,280
SHAPE03497,46.090977,11.060944,281
SHAPE03497,46.091133,11.060573,282
SHAPE03497,46.091248,11.060234,283
SHAPE03497,46.090927,11.060819,284
SHAPE03497,46.090668,11.061371,285
SHAPE03497,46.090458,11.061607,286
SHAPE03497,46.09035,11.061761,287
SHAPE03497,46.090088,11.062244,288
SHAPE03497,46.08976,11.062804,289
SHAPE03497,46.08964,11.063057,290
SHAPE03497,46.089546,11.063225,291
SHAPE03497,46.089146,11.063959,292
SHAPE03497,46.08884,11.064502,293
SHAPE03497,46.088615,11.064903,294
SHAPE03497,46.088573,11.064984,295
SHAPE03497,46.088573,11.064984,296
SHAPE03497,46.088615,11.064903,297
SHAPE03497,46.08884,11.064502,298
SHAPE03497,46.089146,11.063959,299
SHAPE03497,46.089546,11.063225,300
SHAPE03497,46.08966,11.063154,301
SHAPE03497,46.08981,11.063066,302
SHAPE03497,46.090004,11.062982,303
SHAPE03497,46.090206,11.062874,304
SHAPE03497,46.090305,11.062773,305
SHAPE03497,46.090397,11.062678,306
SHAPE03497,46.09053,11.06249,307
SHAPE03497,46.090656,11.062288,308
SHAPE03497,46.090744,11.062155,309
SHAPE03497,46.090855,11.061988,310
SHAPE03497,46.090946,11.061835,311
SHAPE03497,46.090973,11.061698,312
SHAPE03497,46.090958,11.061583,313
SHAPE03497,46.0909,11.061414,314
SHAPE03497,46.09089,11.061304,315
SHAPE03497,46.091076,11.060846,316
SHAPE03497,46.091133,11.060573,317
SHAPE03497,46.091248,11.060234,318
SHAPE03497,46.09165,11.059174,319
SHAPE03497,46.092175,11.057959,320
SHAPE03497,46.09244,11.057434,321
SHAPE03497,46.092495,11.057114,322
SHAPE03497,46.09246,11.056797,323
SHAPE03497,46.092327,11.056486,324
SHAPE03497,46.09195,11.055796,325
SHAPE03497,46.09163,11.055227,326
SHAPE03497,46.09157,11.05511,327
SHAPE03497,46.09157,11.05511,328
SHAPE03497,46.09145,11.054865,329
SHAPE03497,46.091057,11.054332,330
SHAPE03497,46.090057,11.053293,331
SHAPE03497,46.089294,11.052867,332
SHAPE03497,46.087505,11.051971,333
SHAPE03497,46.086613,11.051544,334
SHAPE03497,46.0857,11.051097,335
SHAPE03497,46.08475,11.050686,336
SHAPE03497,46.083847,11.049764,337
SHAPE03497,46.083664,11.049564,338
SHAPE03497,46.083443,11.049315,339
SHAPE03497,46.08229,11.048575,340
SHAPE03497,46.08208,11.048409,341
SHAPE03497,46.08188,11.048165,342
SHAPE03497,46.08162,11.047745,343
SHAPE03497,46.081512,11.047479,344
SHAPE03497,46.081444,11.047198,345
SHAPE03497,46.081394,11.046651,346
SHAPE03497,46.081573,11.046235,347
SHAPE03497,46.08174,11.045873,348
SHAPE03497,46.08176,11.045808,349
SHAPE03497,46.08176,11.045729,350
SHAPE03497,46.081757,11.045661,351
SHAPE03497,46.081745,11.045594,352
SHAPE03497,46.081707,11.045524,353
SHAPE03497,46.08168,11.045459,354
SHAPE03497,46.081665,11.045429,355
SHAPE03497,46.081463,11.044981,356
SHAPE03497,46.08145,11.04496,357
SHAPE03497,46.08145,11.04496,358
SHAPE03497,46.081135,11.044265,359
SHAPE03497,46.081085,11.044193,360
SHAPE03497,46.081055,11.044169,361
SHAPE03497,46.080997,11.043992,362
SHAPE03497,46.080837,11.043589,363
SHAPE03497,46.080753,11.043396,364
SHAPE03497,46.080727,11.043336,365
SHAPE03497,46.080555,11.042932,366
SHAPE03497,46.080032,11.041762,367
SHAPE03497,46.07969,11.040945,368
SHAPE03497,46.079227,11.039971,369
SHAPE03497,46.078873,11.039199,370
SHAPE03497,46.078743,11.038974,371
SHAPE03497,46.0781,11.038356,372
SHAPE03497,46.07796,11.038164,373
SHAPE03497,46.077858,11.037984,374
SHAPE03497,46.077484,11.037306,375
SHAPE03497,46.07647,11.035346,376
SHAPE03497,46.076378,11.035163,377
SHAPE03497,46.07637,11.034996,378
SHAPE03497,46.076427,11.034881,379
SHAPE03497,46.076485,11.034817,380
SHAPE03497,46.07661,11.034739,381
SHAPE03497,46.07669,11.034616,382
SHAPE03497,46.076866,11.034502,383
SHAPE03497,46.07707,11.034344,384
SHAPE03497,46.077145,11.034181,385
SHAPE03497,46.077187,11.03403,386
SHAPE03497,46.077286,11.033865,387
SHAPE03497,46.077442,11.033735,388
SHAPE03497,46.077454,11.0336,389
SHAPE03497,46.077488,11.033124,390
SHAPE03497,46.07751,11.032833,391
SHAPE03497,46.07756,11.032517,392
SHAPE03497,46.077576,11.032457,393
SHAPE03497,46.077576,11.032457,394
SHAPE03497,46.077644,11.03222,395
SHAPE03497,46.07776,11.031972,396
SHAPE03497,46.07807,11.03154,397
SHAPE03497,46.078632,11.030839,398
SHAPE03497,46.078983,11.030375,399
SHAPE03497,46.079132,11.030181,400
SHAPE03497,46.07921,11.030061,401
SHAPE03497,46.079247,11.029994,402
SHAPE03497,46.079285,11.029909,403
SHAPE03497,46.079334,11.029785,404
SHAPE03497,46.079372,11.029643,405
SHAPE03497,46.079395,11.029564,406
SHAPE03497,46.07941,11.029446,407
SHAPE03497,46.079422,11.029258,408
SHAPE03497,46.07942,11.029064,409
SHAPE03497,46.079388,11.028875,410
SHAPE03497,46.07932,11.028678,411
SHAPE03497,46.079266,11.028553,412
SHAPE03497,46.0792,11.028427,413
SHAPE03497,46.079132,11.02833,414
SHAPE03497,46.079056,11.028241,415
SHAPE03497,46.078945,11.028161,416
SHAPE03497,46.07772,11.027719,417
SHAPE03497,46.07716,11.027481,418
SHAPE03497,46.077057,11.027396,419
SHAPE03497,46.076977,11.027314,420
SHAPE03497,46.07684,11.02711,421
SHAPE03497,46.07673,11.02687,422
SHAPE03497,46.076664,11.026611,423
SHAPE03497,46.076572,11.025332,424
SHAPE03497,46.07646,11.023966,425
SHAPE03497,46.076447,11.02369,426
SHAPE03497,46.076458,11.023579,427
SHAPE03497,46.07647,11.023445,428
SHAPE03497,46.076504,11.023196,429
SHAPE03497,46.076763,11.022175,430
SHAPE03497,46.07679,11.021968,431
SHAPE03497,46.076805,11.021498,432
SHAPE03497,46.076805,11.021002,433
SHAPE03497,46.07677,11.020813,434
SHAPE03497,46.076454,11.019607,435
SHAPE03497,46.076324,11.019152,436
SHAPE03497,46.0758,11.017219,437
SHAPE03497,46.075665,11.016371,438
SHAPE03497,46.075607,11.015782,439
SHAPE03497,46.075554,11.015073,440
SHAPE03497,46.075504,11.014357,441
SHAPE03497,46.075447,11.013423,442
SHAPE03497,46.075447,11.013024,443
SHAPE03497,46.075512,11.012706,444
SHAPE03497,46.075592,11.012498,445
SHAPE03497,46.0757,11.012268,446
SHAPE03497,46.075916,11.011789,447
SHAPE03497,46.07613,11.011408,448
SHAPE03497,46.07623,11.011271,449
SHAPE03497,46.076706,11.010839,450
SHAPE03497,46.077457,11.010249,451
SHAPE03497,46.077717,11.010025,452
SHAPE03497,46.077778,11.009962,453
SHAPE03497,46.077847,11.009858,454
SHAPE03497,46.077927,11.009682,455
SHAPE03497,46.07799,11.009488,456
SHAPE03497,46.078022,11.009279,457
SHAPE03497,46.07804,11.008755,458
SHAPE03497,46.078102,11.007774,459
SHAPE03497,46.07812,11.007185,460
SHAPE03497,46.078136,11.00691,461
SHAPE03497,46.078144,11.006655,462
SHAPE03497,46.078144,11.006655,463
SHAPE03497,46.078144,11.006584,464
SHAPE03497,46.078106,11.006296,465
SHAPE03497,46.07801,11.006043,466
SHAPE03497,46.077797,11.005729,467
SHAPE03497,46.077347,11.005113,468
SHAPE03497,46.076996,11.004668,469
SHAPE03497,46.076828,11.004375,470
SHAPE03497,46.07677,11.004157,471
SHAPE03497,46.076744,11.003924,472
SHAPE03497,46.07675,11.003749,473
SHAPE03497,46.076797,11.003486,474
SHAPE03497,46.07687,11.00331,475
SHAPE03497,46.076958,11.003169,476
SHAPE03497,46.077103,11.003019,477
SHAPE03497,46.077255,11.002951,478
SHAPE03497,46.077488,11.002897,479
SHAPE03497,46.077637,11.002849,480
SHAPE03497,46.077732,11.002814,481
SHAPE03497,46.078133,11.002704,482
SHAPE03497,46.078136,11.002777,483
SHAPE03497,46.077904,11.002863,484
SHAPE03497,46.07788,11.002666,485
SHAPE03497,46.077892,11.002474,486
SHAPE03497,46.07791,11.002279,487
SHAPE03497,46.07794,11.002175,488
SHAPE03497,46.078007,11.001945,489
SHAPE03497,46.07808,11.00174,490
SHAPE03497,46.07819,11.001559,491
SHAPE03497,46.078228,11.001445,492
SHAPE03497,46.078274,11.001245,493
SHAPE03497,46.078285,11.00108,494
SHAPE03497,46.078312,11.000942,495
SHAPE03497,46.07832,11.000779,496
SHAPE03497,46.07835,11.00058,497
SHAPE03497,46.078377,11.000398,498
SHAPE03497,46.078438,11.000154,499
SHAPE03497,46.078438,11.000154,500
SHAPE03497,46.07851,10.999848,501
SHAPE03497,46.07839,10.9997,502
SHAPE03497,46.077923,10.999119,503
SHAPE03497,46.077824,10.999004,504
SHAPE03497,46.07758,10.998723,505
SHAPE03497,46.07752,10.998647,506
SHAPE03497,46.07738,10.998486,507
SHAPE03497,46.076965,10.998014,508
SHAPE03497,46.07677,10.997803,509
SHAPE03497,46.07652,10.997528,510
SHAPE03497,46.076504,10.997511,511
SHAPE03497,46.076378,10.997366,512
SHAPE03497,46.07601,10.996939,513
SHAPE03497,46.07601,10.996939,514
SHAPE03497,46.07597,10.996891,515
SHAPE03497,46.075947,10.996863,516
SHAPE03497,46.075882,10.996716,517
SHAPE03497,46.075947,10.996591,518
SHAPE03497,46.076046,10.996536,519
SHAPE03497,46.075813,10.996358,520
SHAPE03497,46.075493,10.996105,521
SHAPE03497,46.07502,10.995729,522
SHAPE03497,46.075,10.995713,523
SHAPE03497,46.074932,10.995657,524
SHAPE03497,46.074806,10.99556,525
SHAPE03497,46.074768,10.995529,526
SHAPE03497,46.074432,10.995296,527
SHAPE03497,46.07435,10.995237,528
SHAPE03497,46.074142,10.995018,529
SHAPE03497,46.07302,10.994167,530
SHAPE03497,46.072933,10.994132,531
SHAPE03497,46.072838,10.994123,532
SHAPE03497,46.07275,10.994148,533
SHAPE03497,46.072456,10.99436,534
SHAPE03497,46.072212,10.994538,535
SHAPE03497,46.072136,10.994586,536
SHAPE03497,46.07199,10.994685,537
SHAPE03497,46.071796,10.994683,538
SHAPE03497,46.071568,10.994681,539
SHAPE03497,46.071568,10.994681,540
SHAPE03497,46.069992,10.99467,541
SHAPE03497,46.069622,10.994668,542
SHAPE03497,46.068573,10.994637,543
SHAPE03497,46.066402,10.994144,544
SHAPE03497,46.06547,10.993685,545
SHAPE03497,46.06294,10.993139,546
SHAPE03497,46.06199,10.992994,547
SHAPE03497,46.061104,10.992607,548
SHAPE03497,46.060516,10.992436,549
SHAPE03497,46.059975,10.992339,550
SHAPE03497,46.059887,10.992308,551
SHAPE03497,46.0597,10.99218,552
SHAPE03497,46.059628,10.99206,553
SHAPE03497,46.059586,10.991925,554
SHAPE03497,46.059776,10.991261,555
SHAPE03497,46.05986,10.991016,556
SHAPE03497,46.05994,10.990779,557
SHAPE03497,46.06003,10.990612,558
SHAPE03497,46.06014,10.990458,559
SHAPE03497,46.060196,10.99039,560
SHAPE03497,46.060314,10.990251,561
SHAPE03497,46.060314,10.990251,562
SHAPE03497,46.06035,10.990211,563
SHAPE03497,46.060535,10.989997,564
SHAPE03497,46.06085,10.989773,565
SHAPE03497,46.06092,10.989738,566
SHAPE03497,46.060997,10.989719,567
SHAPE03497,46.061157,10.989731,568
SHAPE03497,46.061264,10.9898,569
SHAPE03497,46.061546,10.989985,570
SHAPE03497,46.061764,10.990104,571
SHAPE03497,46.061897,10.990062,572
SHAPE03497,46.061943,10.989996,573
SHAPE03497,46.061954,10.989978,574
SHAPE03497,46.061977,10.989872,575
SHAPE03497,46.06194,10.989607,576
SHAPE03497,46.06187,10.989305,577
SHAPE03497,46.06187,10.989107,578
SHAPE03497,46.061863,10.988867,579
SHAPE03497,46.061863,10.98885,580
SHAPE03497,46.061863,10.98885,581
SHAPE03497,46.061863,10.988799,582
SHAPE03497,46.061855,10.988619,583
SHAPE03497,46.061832,10.988494,584
SHAPE03497,46.061737,10.988252,585
SHAPE03497,46.061703,10.988176,586
SHAPE03497,46.061623,10.988007,587
SHAPE03497,46.061474,10.987787,588
SHAPE03497,46.06144,10.987726,589
SHAPE03497,46.061413,10.987647,590
SHAPE03497,46.061337,10.987185,591
SHAPE03497,46.061314,10.987094,592
SHAPE03497,46.061275,10.987006,593
SHAPE03497,46.061172,10.986843,594
SHAPE03497,46.060383,10.986054,595
SHAPE03497,46.06017,10.985844,596
SHAPE03497,46.059875,10.985353,597
SHAPE03497,46.05962,10.984817,598
SHAPE03497,46.059536,10.984615,599
SHAPE03497,46.059536,10.984615,600
SHAPE03497,46.059277,10.983992,601
SHAPE03497,46.059124,10.983632,602
SHAPE03497,46.058964,10.983324,603
SHAPE03497,46.058872,10.983154,604
SHAPE03497,46.058865,10.983029,605
SHAPE03497,46.058853,10.982915,606
SHAPE03497,46.05885,10.982802,607
SHAPE03497,46.058857,10.9827,608
SHAPE03497,46.058872,10.982599,609
SHAPE03497,46.058895,10.982491,610
SHAPE03497,46.058945,10.982294,611
SHAPE03497,46.058994,10.982089,612
SHAPE03497,46.059006,10.982014,613
SHAPE03497,46.059002,10.981898,614
SHAPE03497,46.058937,10.981639,615
SHAPE03497,46.058815,10.981295,616
SHAPE03497,46.058765,10.981124,617
SHAPE03497,46.058743,10.980958,618
SHAPE03497,46.05872,10.980802,619
SHAPE03497,46.05872,10.980737,620
SHAPE03497,46.05872,10.980656,621
SHAPE03497,46.05872,10.980591,622
SHAPE03497,46.05871,10.980493,623
SHAPE03497,46.058685,10.980354,624
SHAPE03497,46.05876,10.979686,625
SHAPE03497,46.058807,10.979308,626
SHAPE03497,46.058823,10.979176,627
SHAPE03497,46.058823,10.979176,628
SHAPE03497,46.05886,10.978814,629
SHAPE03497,46.058945,10.978209,630
SHAPE03497,46.058983,10.977916,631
SHAPE03497,46.058994,10.977823,632
SHAPE03497,46.05899,10.977641,633
SHAPE03497,46.058975,10.977466,634
SHAPE03497,46.05897,10.977315,635
SHAPE03497,46.05897,10.977305,636
SHAPE03497,46.05896,10.977171,637
SHAPE03497,46.058956,10.977115,638
SHAPE03497,46.05895,10.977057,639
SHAPE03497,46.058937,10.977004,640
SHAPE03497,46.05891,10.976961,641
SHAPE03497,46.05867,10.976734,642
SHAPE03497,46.058445,10.976425,643
SHAPE03497,46.058216,10.976072,644
SHAPE03497,46.05807,10.975785,645
SHAPE03497,46.05798,10.975549,646
SHAPE03497,46.057945,10.975414,647
SHAPE03497,46.05792,10.975252,648
SHAPE03497,46.057762,10.974134,649
SHAPE03497,46.057575,10.972714,650
SHAPE03497,46.057575,10.972596,651
SHAPE03497,46.05759,10.972458,652
SHAPE03497,46.05763,10.97235,653
SHAPE03497,46.05768,10.972253,654
SHAPE03497,46.057755,10.972185,655
SHAPE03497,46.05786,10.972131,656
SHAPE03497,46.057987,10.972095,657
SHAPE03497,46.058,10.972092,658
SHAPE03497,46.05809,10.972066,659
SHAPE03497,46.058178,10.972042,660
SHAPE03497,46.05826,10.971993,661
SHAPE03497,46.058277,10.971983,662
SHAPE03497,46.058323,10.971943,663
SHAPE03497,46.058376,10.971874,664
SHAPE03497,46.058426,10.971768,665
SHAPE03497,46.05846,10.971662,666
SHAPE03497,46.05848,10.971539,667
SHAPE03497,46.05849,10.971396,668
SHAPE03497,46.05848,10.971262,669
SHAPE03497,46.058437,10.971099,670
SHAPE03497,46.05838,10.970943,671
SHAPE03497,46.058285,10.970754,672
SHAPE03497,46.05819,10.970592,673
SHAPE03497,46.05735,10.969299,674
SHAPE03497,46.05702,10.968686,675
SHAPE03497,46.0563,10.96712,676
SHAPE03497,46.056274,10.967046,677
SHAPE03497,46.056263,10.966983,678
SHAPE03497,46.05634,10.965497,679
SHAPE03497,46.05634,10.965435,680
SHAPE03497,46.05634,10.965435,681
SHAPE03497,46.05636,10.964838,682
SHAPE03497,46.056366,10.964629,683
SHAPE03497,46.056355,10.964516,684
SHAPE03497,46.05632,10.964402,685
SHAPE03497,46.05625,10.964246,686
SHAPE03497,46.056007,10.963799,687
SHAPE03497,46.055546,10.962964,688
SHAPE03497,46.055477,10.962831,689
SHAPE03497,46.055443,10.962751,690
SHAPE03497,46.055363,10.962555,691
SHAPE03497,46.054646,10.960672,692
SHAPE03497,46.054455,10.960212,693
SHAPE03497,46.054356,10.959992,694
SHAPE03497,46.054043,10.95944,695
SHAPE03497,46.05399,10.959355,696
SHAPE03497,46.05393,10.959271,697
SHAPE03497,46.053875,10.959209,698
SHAPE03497,46.053806,10.959149,699
SHAPE03497,46.053707,10.959093,700
SHAPE03497,46.05355,10.95903,701
SHAPE03497,46.052444,10.958585,702
SHAPE03497,46.052006,10.958473,703
SHAPE03497,46.051716,10.958397,704
SHAPE03497,46.05163,10.958368,705
SHAPE03497,46.05157,10.958344,706
SHAPE03497,46.051476,10.958279,707
SHAPE03497,46.051388,10.958194,708
SHAPE03497,46.050743,10.957552,709
SHAPE03497,46.049908,10.956738,710
SHAPE03497,46.04976,10.956593,711
SHAPE03497,46.04958,10.956393,712
SHAPE03497,46.049496,10.956278,713
SHAPE03497,46.049442,10.956201,714
SHAPE03497,46.04924,10.955904,715
SHAPE03497,46.049004,10.955573,716
SHAPE03497,46.048126,10.954206,717
SHAPE03497,46.047813,10.953705,718
SHAPE03497,46.04751,10.953218,719
SHAPE03497,46.04737,10.952924,720
SHAPE03497,46.047318,10.952796,721
SHAPE03497,46.047276,10.952666,722
SHAPE03497,46.047256,10.952603,723
SHAPE03497,46.04721,10.952477,724
SHAPE03497,46.047146,10.952381,725
SHAPE03497,46.047165,10.952348,726
SHAPE03497,46.04717,10.952305,727
SHAPE03497,46.047157,10.952265,728
SHAPE03497,46.047134,10.952237,729
SHAPE03497,46.047104,10.952229,730
SHAPE03497,46.047077,10.952244,731
SHAPE03497,46.04706,10.952276,732
SHAPE03497,46.04705,10.952319,733
SHAPE03497,46.04696,10.952295,734
SHAPE03497,46.0467,10.952242,735
SHAPE03497,46.04663,10.952228,736
SHAPE03497,46.04639,10.952179,737
SHAPE03497,46.04639,10.952179,738
SHAPE03497,46.046333,10.952167,739
SHAPE03497,46.046146,10.952127,740
SHAPE03497,46.0456,10.951957,741
SHAPE03497,46.045277,10.951863,742
SHAPE03497,46.045074,10.951805,743
SHAPE03497,46.044975,10.951747,744
SHAPE03497,46.04493,10.951712,745
SHAPE03497,46.04489,10.951677,746
SHAPE03497,46.044872,10.951598,747
SHAPE03497,46.044834,10.951537,748
SHAPE03497,46.044785,10.951499,749
SHAPE03497,46.04473,10.951488,750
SHAPE03497,46.044678,10.951508,751
SHAPE03497,46.044632,10.951553,752
SHAPE03497,46.04456,10.951591,753
SHAPE03497,46.044514,10.951605,754
SHAPE03497,46.04441,10.951621,755
SHAPE03497,46.043785,10.95145,756
SHAPE03497,46.043427,10.951352,757
SHAPE03497,46.040382,10.95052,758
SHAPE03497,46.04001,10.950396,759
SHAPE03497,46.039875,10.950352,760
SHAPE03497,46.038532,10.949789,761
SHAPE03497,46.035854,10.948649,762
SHAPE03497,46.03568,10.948578,763
SHAPE03497,46.03449,10.9481,764
SHAPE03497,46.03394,10.947762,765
SHAPE03497,46.033844,10.9477,766
SHAPE03497,46.033844,10.9477,767
SHAPE03497,46.033684,10.947599,768
SHAPE03497,46.033455,10.947417,769
SHAPE03497,46.033237,10.94713,770
SHAPE03497,46.033154,10.946925,771
SHAPE03497,46.033134,10.946861,772
SHAPE03497,46.032974,10.946279,773
SHAPE03497,46.032948,10.946226,774
SHAPE03497,46.03288,10.946133,775
SHAPE03497,46.03282,10.94611,776
SHAPE03497,46.032776,10.946096,777
SHAPE03497,46.03263,10.946118,778
SHAPE03497,46.032486,10.946151,779
SHAPE03497,46.031887,10.946294,780
SHAPE03497,46.031746,10.946314,781
SHAPE03497,46.031612,10.946333,782
SHAPE03497,46.03141,10.946333,783
SHAPE03497,46.029583,10.945879,784
SHAPE03497,46.029427,10.945757,785
SHAPE03497,46.029415,10.94569,786
SHAPE03497,46.02939,10.945635,787
SHAPE03497,46.029346,10.9456,788
SHAPE03497,46.029297,10.945591,789
SHAPE03497,46.029255,10.945608,790
SHAPE03497,46.02922,10.945647,791
SHAPE03497,46.029198,10.945702,792
SHAPE03497,46.028954,10.945738,793
SHAPE03497,46.028667,10.945667,794
SHAPE03497,46.027992,10.945521,795
SHAPE03497,46.027992,10.945521,796
SHAPE03497,46.027157,10.945341,797
SHAPE03497,46.026764,10.945234,798
SHAPE03497,46.026146,10.94508,799
SHAPE03497,46.025898,10.945009,800
SHAPE03497,46.025692,10.944946,801
SHAPE03497,46.025127,10.944773,802
SHAPE03497,46.024433,10.944457,803
SHAPE03497,46.024357,10.944417,804
SHAPE03497,46.023865,10.944139,805
SHAPE03497,46.023823,10.944114,806
SHAPE03497,46.02334,10.943775,807
SHAPE03497,46.023308,10.943755,808
SHAPE03497,46.023308,10.943755,809
SHAPE03497,46.02289,10.943466,810
SHAPE03497,46.02238,10.943119,811
SHAPE03497,46.021957,10.942817,812
SHAPE03497,46.021217,10.942285,813
SHAPE03497,46.020905,10.942056,814
SHAPE03497,46.02085,10.942018,815
SHAPE03497,46.020615,10.941805,816
SHAPE03497,46.020107,10.94149,817
SHAPE03497,46.019886,10.941339,818
SHAPE03497,46.019653,10.941231,819
SHAPE03497,46.01955,10.941182,820
SHAPE03497,46.019447,10.941155,821
SHAPE03497,46.019352,10.941143,822
SHAPE03497,46.019245,10.941147,823
SHAPE03497,46.019142,10.941165,824
SHAPE03497,46.01903,10.941209,825
SHAPE03497,46.01871,10.941401,826
SHAPE03497,46.01815,10.941838,827
SHAPE03497,46.01803,10.941922,828
SHAPE03497,46.01796,10.94195,829
SHAPE03497,46.01789,10.941966,830
SHAPE03497,46.0178,10.941976,831
SHAPE03497,46.017715,10.941973,832
SHAPE03497,46.01768,10.941971,833
SHAPE03497,46.017593,10.941967,834
SHAPE03497,46.01752,10.941961,835
SHAPE03497,46.017273,10.941943,836
SHAPE03497,46.017056,10.941915,837
SHAPE03497,46.01694,10.941884,838
SHAPE03497,46.01692,10.941964,839
SHAPE03497,46.016914,10.941982,840
SHAPE03497,46.016903,10.942038,841
SHAPE03497,46.01689,10.942121,842
SHAPE03497,46.016884,10.942218,843
SHAPE03497,46.016926,10.942127,844
SHAPE03497,46.01695,10.94208,845
SHAPE03497,46.016975,10.942039,846
SHAPE03497,46.017017,10.941984,847
SHAPE03497,46.017017,10.941984,848
SHAPE03497,46.017036,10.941959,849
SHAPE03497,46.017056,10.941915,850
SHAPE03497,46.01694,10.941884,851
SHAPE03497,46.01689,10.941861,852
SHAPE03497,46.016834,10.941827,853
SHAPE03497,46.016777,10.941789,854
SHAPE03497,46.016697,10.941725,855
SHAPE03497,46.016685,10.941714,856
SHAPE03497,46.016434,10.941515,857
SHAPE03497,46.01632,10.941422,858
SHAPE03497,46.01612,10.941254,859
SHAPE03497,46.01546,10.940715,860
SHAPE03497,46.015034,10.940258,861
SHAPE03497,46.014935,10.940175,862
SHAPE03497,46.0149,10.940143,863
SHAPE03497,46.01468,10.940041,864
SHAPE03497,46.014416,10.939992,865
SHAPE03497,46.014286,10.939949,866
SHAPE03497,46.0142,10.939911,867
SHAPE03497,46.014133,10.939865,868
SHAPE03497,46.01406,10.939804,869
SHAPE03497,46.013985,10.939734,870
SHAPE03497,46.01369,10.939458,871
SHAPE03497,46.013634,10.939407,872
SHAPE03497,46.013493,10.93926,873
SHAPE03497,46.01333,10.939046,874
SHAPE03497,46.01327,10.938959,875
SHAPE03497,46.01324,10.938906,876
SHAPE03497,46.01312,10.938702,877
SHAPE03497,46.012966,10.938445,878
SHAPE03497,46.01286,10.93829,879
SHAPE03497,46.01283,10.938251,880
SHAPE03497,46.012764,10.938179,881
SHAPE03497,46.012314,10.937749,882
SHAPE03497,46.0119,10.937266,883
SHAPE03497,46.011753,10.937098,884
SHAPE03497,46.01169,10.937043,885
SHAPE03497,46.011604,10.936984,886
SHAPE03497,46.011547,10.936957,887
SHAPE03497,46.011497,10.936936,888
SHAPE03497,46.01142,10.936917,889
SHAPE03497,46.011337,10.936909,890
SHAPE03497,46.011185,10.936903,891
SHAPE03497,46.011055,10.936899,892
SHAPE03497,46.01097,10.936893,893
SHAPE03497,46.010876,10.93687,894
SHAPE03497,46.010788,10.936843,895
SHAPE03497,46.010727,10.936814,896
SHAPE03497,46.010464,10.936674,897
SHAPE03497,46.010017,10.936416,898
SHAPE03497,46.00988,10.936334,899
SHAPE03497,46.009636,10.936172,900
SHAPE03497,46.009132,10.935823,901
SHAPE03497,46.009132,10.935823,902
SHAPE03497,46.00898,10.935718,903
SHAPE03497,46.00847,10.935431,904
SHAPE03497,46.00834,10.935351,905
SHAPE03497,46.00827,10.935298,906
SHAPE03497,46.008213,10.935247,907
SHAPE03497,46.008152,10.935167,908
SHAPE03497,46.008102,10.935081,909
SHAPE03497,46.00806,10.934989,910
SHAPE03497,46.00801,10.934862,911
SHAPE03497,46.007954,10.934663,912
SHAPE03497,46.007854,10.934293,913
SHAPE03497,46.007805,10.934086,914
SHAPE03497,46.007755,10.933914,915
SHAPE03497,46.007717,10.933816,916
SHAPE03497,46.00768,10.933736,917
SHAPE03497,46.007637,10.933679,918
SHAPE03497,46.007584,10.933619,919
SHAPE03497,46.00754,10.933578,920
SHAPE03497,46.007492,10.933551,921
SHAPE03497,46.00733,10.93348,922
SHAPE03497,46.0071,10.933472,923
SHAPE03497,46.0068,10.933561,924
SHAPE03497,46.006428,10.933707,925
SHAPE03497,46.006115,10.93378,926
SHAPE03497,46.00601,10.933772,927
SHAPE03497,46.005905,10.933749,928
SHAPE03497,46.005642,10.933658,929
SHAPE03497,46.004658,10.933106,930
SHAPE03497,46.004116,10.932825,931
SHAPE03497,46.003845,10.932604,932
SHAPE03497,46.00367,10.932377,933
SHAPE03497,46.00349,10.932112,934
SHAPE03497,46.003353,10.93176,935
SHAPE03497,46.00326,10.931381,936
SHAPE03497,46.003235,10.931022,937
SHAPE03497,46.00326,10.929612,938
SHAPE03497,46.003204,10.929325,939
SHAPE03497,46.003155,10.929167,940
SHAPE03497,46.003075,10.928927,941
SHAPE03497,46.002728,10.927952,942
SHAPE03497,46.002438,10.927251,943
SHAPE03497,46.0022,10.926672,944
SHAPE03497,46.0022,10.926672,945
SHAPE03497,46.002144,10.926535,946
SHAPE03497,46.002007,10.92612,947
SHAPE03497,46.00197,10.926058,948
SHAPE03497,46.001923,10.926,949
SHAPE03497,46.00186,10.925929,950
SHAPE03497,46.001427,10.925516,951
SHAPE03497,46.001377,10.925467,952
SHAPE03497,46.00133,10.925428,953
SHAPE03497,46.00128,10.925385,954
SHAPE03497,46.001236,10.925353,955
SHAPE03497,46.00119,10.925322,956
SHAPE03497,46.001144,10.925297,957
SHAPE03497,46.001102,10.925276,958
SHAPE03497,46.00105,10.925259,959
SHAPE03497,46.000984,10.925242,960
SHAPE03497,46.00093,10.925235,961
SHAPE03497,46.000877,10.925234,962
SHAPE03497,46.00077,10.925236,963
SHAPE03497,45.99876,10.925422,964
SHAPE03497,45.998573,10.925433,965
SHAPE03497,45.998573,10.925433,966
SHAPE03497,45.998226,10.925454,967
SHAPE03497,45.99793,10.925465,968
SHAPE03497,45.99789,10.925469,969
SHAPE03497,45.997852,10.92548,970
SHAPE03497,45.997814,10.925494,971
SHAPE03497,45.997776,10.925513,972
SHAPE03497,45.99774,10.925537,973
SHAPE03497,45.997707,10.925566,974
SHAPE03497,45.997673,10.925597,975
SHAPE03497,45.997208,10.926103,976
SHAPE03497,45.99715,10.926164,977
SHAPE03497,45.99711,10.926204,978
SHAPE03497,45.99707,10.926241,979
SHAPE03497,45.997025,10.926274,980
SHAPE03497,45.996983,10.926305,981
SHAPE03497,45.996937,10.926332,982
SHAPE03497,45.99689,10.926354,983
SHAPE03497,45.996845,10.926373,984
SHAPE03497,45.996796,10.926389,985
SHAPE03497,45.99673,10.926405,986
SHAPE03497,45.996056,10.926528,987
SHAPE03497,45.995907,10.926556,988
SHAPE03497,45.995747,10.926582,989
SHAPE03497,45.995678,10.926593,990
SHAPE03497,45.9956,10.9266,991
SHAPE03497,45.995285,10.92662,992
SHAPE03497,45.994564,10.926617,993
SHAPE03497,45.99448,10.926617,994
SHAPE03497,45.993675,10.926611,995
SHAPE03497,45.993526,10.926607,996
SHAPE03497,45.993526,10.926607,997
SHAPE03497,45.993237,10.9266,998
SHAPE03497,45.992687,10.926591,999
SHAPE03497,45.9923,10.92659,1000
SHAPE03497,45.99206,10.926601,1001
SHAPE03497,45.99164,10.926575,1002
SHAPE03497,45.991592,10.926574,1003
SHAPE03497,45.991543,10.926569,1004
SHAPE03497,45.991497,10.926561,1005
SHAPE03497,45.99145,10.92655,1006
SHAPE03497,45.991405,10.926536,1007
SHAPE03497,45.99136,10.926517,1008
SHAPE03497,45.991314,10.926497,1009
SHAPE03497,45.99127,10.926473,1010
SHAPE03497,45.990574,10.92603,1011
SHAPE03497,45.99047,10.925981,1012
SHAPE03497,45.99042,10.925964,1013
SHAPE03497,45.990376,10.925953,1014
SHAPE03497,45.990326,10.925946,1015
SHAPE03497,45.99028,10.925944,1016
SHAPE03497,45.990253,10.925945,1017
SHAPE03497,45.99023,10.925948,1018
SHAPE03497,45.990185,10.925957,1019
SHAPE03497,45.990135,10.925971,1020
SHAPE03497,45.990097,10.925985,1021
SHAPE03497,45.990086,10.925991,1022
SHAPE03497,45.990063,10.926003,1023
SHAPE03497,45.990025,10.926024,1024
SHAPE03497,45.98999,10.926054,1025
SHAPE03497,45.989933,10.926102,1026
SHAPE03497,45.98969,10.926328,1027
SHAPE03497,45.989532,10.92647,1028
SHAPE03497,45.989395,10.92658,1029
SHAPE03497,45.98927,10.926663,1030
SHAPE03497,45.989162,10.926723,1031
SHAPE03497,45.98898,10.926797,1032
SHAPE03497,45.98881,10.926843,1033
SHAPE03497,45.988564,10.926868,1034
SHAPE03497,45.988213,10.926886,1035
SHAPE03497,45.987576,10.926926,1036
SHAPE03497,45.98672,10.926939,1037
SHAPE03497,45.98593,10.92692,1038
SHAPE03497,45.985554,10.926896,1039
SHAPE03497,45.985397,10.92684,1040
SHAPE03497,45.985058,10.92663,1041
SHAPE03497,45.984173,10.926085,1042
SHAPE03497,45.983612,10.925739,1043
SHAPE03497,45.98304,10.92538,1044
SHAPE03497,45.983013,10.925361,1045
SHAPE03497,45.98282,10.925246,1046
SHAPE03497,45.98257,10.925096,1047
SHAPE03497,45.98257,10.925096,1048
SHAPE03497,45.98242,10.925004,1049
SHAPE03497,45.98196,10.924692,1050
SHAPE03497,45.981148,10.924194,1051
SHAPE03497,45.980667,10.923901,1052
SHAPE03497,45.98034,10.923725,1053
SHAPE03497,45.98017,10.923643,1054
SHAPE03497,45.97959,10.923385,1055
SHAPE03497,45.979435,10.923331,1056
SHAPE03497,45.979294,10.923297,1057
SHAPE03497,45.97907,10.923279,1058
SHAPE03497,45.97886,10.923287,1059
SHAPE03497,45.97866,10.92333,1060
SHAPE03497,45.978462,10.923406,1061
SHAPE03497,45.97829,10.923519,1062
SHAPE03497,45.978176,10.923621,1063
SHAPE03497,45.978016,10.923787,1064
SHAPE03497,45.977417,10.924722,1065
SHAPE03497,45.97733,10.924841,1066
SHAPE03497,45.977257,10.924917,1067
SHAPE03497,45.9772,10.924967,1068
SHAPE03497,45.977135,10.925014,1069
SHAPE03497,45.97663,10.925338,1070
SHAPE03497,45.976494,10.925417,1071
SHAPE03497,45.976376,10.925469,1072
SHAPE03497,45.97628,10.9255,1073
SHAPE03497,45.9762,10.925514,1074
SHAPE03497,45.97613,10.925521,1075
SHAPE03497,45.97606,10.925521,1076
SHAPE03497,45.975906,10.925494,1077
SHAPE03497,45.97558,10.925403,1078
SHAPE03497,45.97543,10.925355,1079
SHAPE03497,45.97514,10.925241,1080
SHAPE03497,45.97413,10.924884,1081
SHAPE03497,45.972847,10.924416,1082
SHAPE03497,45.97163,10.923981,1083
SHAPE03497,45.9702,10.923467,1084
SHAPE03497,45.97013,10.923441,1085
SHAPE03497,45.97008,10.92342,1086
SHAPE03497,45.97008,10.92342,1087
SHAPE03497,45.969936,10.923361,1088
SHAPE03497,45.96911,10.923065,1089
SHAPE03497,45.968155,10.922722,1090
SHAPE03497,45.967365,10.922454,1091
SHAPE03497,45.966698,10.922178,1092
SHAPE03497,45.96658,10.922137,1093
SHAPE03497,45.966255,10.921954,1094
SHAPE03497,45.966003,10.921807,1095
SHAPE03497,45.96573,10.921607,1096
SHAPE03497,45.96528,10.921197,1097
SHAPE03497,45.96495,10.920813,1098
SHAPE03497,45.964653,10.920409,1099
SHAPE03497,45.96451,10.920207,1100
SHAPE03497,45.964344,10.919981,1101
SHAPE03497,45.96382,10.919255,1102
SHAPE03497,45.96351,10.918584,1103
SHAPE03497,45.963253,10.918039,1104
SHAPE03497,45.963238,10.918006,1105
SHAPE03497,45.96305,10.917608,1106
SHAPE03497,45.96284,10.917165,1107
SHAPE03497,45.96265,10.916688,1108
SHAPE03497,45.962612,10.916579,1109
SHAPE03497,45.962597,10.916532,1110
SHAPE03497,45.962475,10.916185,1111
SHAPE03497,45.962406,10.915992,1112
SHAPE03497,45.962406,10.915992,1113
SHAPE03497,45.962337,10.915792,1114
SHAPE03497,45.962166,10.915293,1115
SHAPE03497,45.96207,10.91502,1116
SHAPE03497,45.961998,10.914828,1117
SHAPE03497,45.961937,10.914707,1118
SHAPE03497,45.96188,10.914602,1119
SHAPE03497,45.961853,10.914555,1120
SHAPE03497,45.961765,10.914454,1121
SHAPE03497,45.96169,10.914364,1122
SHAPE03497,45.961372,10.913982,1123
SHAPE03497,45.96135,10.913954,1124
SHAPE03497,45.961338,10.913938,1125
SHAPE03497,45.961277,10.913863,1126
SHAPE03497,45.961243,10.91382,1127
SHAPE03497,45.96114,10.913696,1128
SHAPE03497,45.9611,10.91365,1129
SHAPE03497,45.961006,10.913528,1130
SHAPE03497,45.960938,10.913442,1131
SHAPE03497,45.960835,10.913309,1132
SHAPE03497,45.96064,10.912988,1133
SHAPE03497,45.96065,10.912951,1134
SHAPE03497,45.960655,10.91291,1135
SHAPE03497,45.960648,10.912869,1136
SHAPE03497,45.960636,10.912834,1137
SHAPE03497,45.960613,10.912807,1138
SHAPE03497,45.960587,10.912789,1139
SHAPE03497,45.960735,10.912271,1140
SHAPE03497,45.96075,10.912211,1141
SHAPE03497,45.960808,10.912085,1142
SHAPE03497,45.960907,10.911839,1143
SHAPE03497,45.961037,10.911522,1144
SHAPE03497,45.961044,10.911498,1145
SHAPE03497,45.961178,10.911166,1146
SHAPE03497,45.96126,10.910954,1147
SHAPE03497,45.961334,10.910791,1148
SHAPE03497,45.961353,10.910744,1149
SHAPE03497,45.96136,10.910704,1150
SHAPE03497,45.96136,10.910704,1151
SHAPE03497,45.96137,10.910656,1152
SHAPE03497,45.96137,10.910606,1153
SHAPE03497,45.961357,10.910524,1154
SHAPE03497,45.961346,10.910472,1155
SHAPE03497,45.961323,10.91041,1156
SHAPE03497,45.961266,10.910272,1157
SHAPE03497,45.961227,10.910192,1158
SHAPE03497,45.961174,10.910083,1159
SHAPE03497,45.961147,10.910038,1160
SHAPE03497,45.961075,10.909916,1161
SHAPE03497,45.96103,10.909836,1162
SHAPE03497,45.96098,10.909759,1163
SHAPE03497,45.960926,10.909684,1164
SHAPE03497,45.960907,10.909659,1165
SHAPE03497,45.96089,10.909635,1166
SHAPE03497,45.960884,10.909625,1167
SHAPE03497,45.960827,10.909558,1168
SHAPE03497,45.960747,10.909468,1169
SHAPE03497,45.96067,10.909376,1170
SHAPE03497,45.960583,10.909267,1171
SHAPE03497,45.960457,10.909107,1172
SHAPE03497,45.960426,10.909066,1173
SHAPE03497,45.960205,10.908782,1174
SHAPE03497,45.960136,10.908697,1175
SHAPE03497,45.959976,10.90849,1176
SHAPE03497,45.959816,10.908284,1177
SHAPE03497,45.959694,10.908117,1178
SHAPE03497,45.959503,10.907818,1179
SHAPE03497,45.959423,10.907705,1180
SHAPE03497,45.959297,10.907532,1181
SHAPE03497,45.959255,10.907475,1182
SHAPE03497,45.95907,10.907229,1183
SHAPE03497,45.95905,10.907205,1184
SHAPE03497,45.959,10.907145,1185
SHAPE03497,45.958893,10.907016,1186
SHAPE03497,45.958866,10.906981,1187
SHAPE03497,45.958637,10.906694,1188
SHAPE03497,45.958508,10.906527,1189
SHAPE03497,45.958508,10.906527,1190
SHAPE03497,45.95848,10.90649,1191
SHAPE03497,45.958206,10.906138,1192
SHAPE03497,45.95799,10.905856,1193
SHAPE03497,45.957783,10.905604,1194
SHAPE03497,45.957664,10.905461,1195
SHAPE03497,45.957546,10.905309,1196
SHAPE03497,45.957317,10.905016,1197
SHAPE03497,45.957287,10.904974,1198
SHAPE03497,45.956856,10.904428,1199
SHAPE03497,45.956825,10.90439,1200
SHAPE03497,45.9568,10.904344,1201
SHAPE03497,45.956696,10.904168,1202
SHAPE03497,45.956203,10.903307,1203
SHAPE03497,45.95605,10.90304,1204
SHAPE03497,45.955967,10.902887,1205
SHAPE03497,45.95576,10.902568,1206
SHAPE03497,45.955517,10.902241,1207
SHAPE03497,45.95542,10.902132,1208
SHAPE03497,45.95523,10.90193,1209
SHAPE03497,45.954582,10.901249,1210
SHAPE03497,45.954346,10.901,1211
SHAPE03497,45.954185,10.900864,1212
SHAPE03497,45.954086,10.900792,1213
SHAPE03497,45.954006,10.900738,1214
SHAPE03497,45.953876,10.900673,1215
SHAPE03497,45.95376,10.900616,1216
SHAPE03497,45.953686,10.900586,1217
SHAPE03497,45.95365,10.900574,1218
SHAPE03497,45.953613,10.90056,1219
SHAPE03497,45.953594,10.900555,1220
SHAPE03497,45.953533,10.900538,1221
SHAPE03497,45.953403,10.900525,1222
SHAPE03497,45.95328,10.900522,1223
SHAPE03497,45.953133,10.900531,1224
SHAPE03497,45.95308,10.900536,1225
SHAPE03497,45.952988,10.900557,1226
SHAPE03497,45.95286,10.900591,1227
SHAPE03497,45.952694,10.900638,1228
SHAPE03497,45.95262,10.900659,1229
SHAPE03497,45.952427,10.900712,1230
SHAPE03497,45.952362,10.900731,1231
SHAPE03497,45.952164,10.900783,1232
SHAPE03497,45.952137,10.90079,1233
SHAPE03497,45.951843,10.900857,1234
SHAPE03497,45.951756,10.900879,1235
SHAPE03497,45.951736,10.900884,1236
SHAPE03497,45.951702,10.900892,1237
SHAPE03497,45.951546,10.900931,1238
SHAPE03497,45.951416,10.900964,1239
SHAPE03497,45.951416,10.900964,1240
SHAPE03497,45.95132,10.900988,1241
SHAPE03497,45.951115,10.901038,1242
SHAPE03497,45.951057,10.901052,1243
SHAPE03497,45.951035,10.901058,1244
SHAPE03497,45.950905,10.901092,1245
SHAPE03497,45.95059,10.901175,1246
SHAPE03497,45.95055,10.901186,1247
SHAPE03497,45.950447,10.901218,1248
SHAPE03497,45.950165,10.901328,1249
SHAPE03497,45.950115,10.901346,1250
SHAPE03497,45.950073,10.901366,1251
SHAPE03497,45.950043,10.90138,1252
SHAPE03497,45.95001,10.901396,1253
SHAPE03497,45.949726,10.901527,1254
SHAPE03497,45.949574,10.901608,1255
SHAPE03497,45.949207,10.901822,1256
SHAPE03497,45.949127,10.901874,1257
SHAPE03497,45.948868,10.902021,1258
SHAPE03497,45.948223,10.902413,1259
SHAPE03497,45.94786,10.902636,1260
SHAPE03497,45.947838,10.902651,1261
SHAPE03497,45.947365,10.902941,1262
SHAPE03497,45.94718,10.903024,1263
SHAPE03497,45.946987,10.903077,1264
SHAPE03497,45.946785,10.903091,1265
SHAPE03497,45.946648,10.903077,1266
SHAPE03497,45.946606,10.903076,1267
SHAPE03497,45.946606,10.903076,1268
SHAPE03497,45.945873,10.903056,1269
SHAPE03497,45.94581,10.903062,1270
SHAPE03497,45.945747,10.903074,1271
SHAPE03497,45.944305,10.902523,1272
SHAPE03497,45.944294,10.902517,1273
SHAPE03497,45.943558,10.90222,1274
SHAPE03497,45.942875,10.901942,1275
SHAPE03497,45.94265,10.901853,1276
SHAPE03497,45.942448,10.901777,1277
SHAPE03497,45.94209,10.901627,1278
SHAPE03497,45.942074,10.901621,1279
SHAPE03497,45.942036,10.901607,1280
SHAPE03497,45.941467,10.901392,1281
SHAPE03497,45.93927,10.900903,1282
SHAPE03497,45.93907,10.900857,1283
SHAPE03497,45.93893,10.900821,1284
SHAPE03497,45.938892,10.900806,1285
SHAPE03497,45.938797,10.90077,1286
SHAPE03497,45.938663,10.900708,1287
SHAPE03497,45.938488,10.900613,1288
SHAPE03497,45.93827,10.900476,1289
SHAPE03497,45.93808,10.900352,1290
SHAPE03497,45.937885,10.900221,1291
SHAPE03497,45.937706,10.90009,1292
SHAPE03497,45.9376,10.900007,1293
SHAPE03497,45.937458,10.899874,1294
SHAPE03497,45.93728,10.899678,1295
SHAPE03497,45.93635,10.898585,1296
SHAPE03497,45.936142,10.898369,1297
SHAPE03497,45.936,10.898231,1298
SHAPE03497,45.935844,10.898108,1299
SHAPE03497,45.935677,10.89801,1300
SHAPE03497,45.934963,10.897703,1301
SHAPE03497,45.934933,10.897691,1302
SHAPE03497,45.934612,10.897545,1303
SHAPE03497,45.934563,10.897522,1304
SHAPE03497,45.93417,10.897339,1305
SHAPE03497,45.933968,10.897243,1306
SHAPE03497,45.933765,10.897146,1307
SHAPE03497,45.93295,10.896788,1308
SHAPE03497,45.932575,10.896619,1309
SHAPE03497,45.932262,10.896544,1310
SHAPE03497,45.93219,10.896525,1311
SHAPE03497,45.932117,10.896514,1312
SHAPE03497,45.931416,10.896399,1313
SHAPE03497,45.931263,10.896379,1314
SHAPE03497,45.931,10.89634,1315
SHAPE03497,45.931,10.89634,1316
SHAPE03497,45.93067,10.896293,1317
SHAPE03497,45.928753,10.895961,1318
SHAPE03497,45.928436,10.895913,1319
SHAPE03497,45.928238,10.89588,1320
SHAPE03497,45.928062,10.895837,1321
SHAPE03497,45.92787,10.89577,1322
SHAPE03497,45.927692,10.895695,1323
SHAPE03497,45.92688,10.895276,1324
SHAPE03497,45.926533,10.895103,1325
SHAPE03497,45.925636,10.894659,1326
SHAPE03497,45.925346,10.894513,1327
SHAPE03497,45.925243,10.894464,1328
SHAPE03497,45.925,10.894341,1329
SHAPE03497,45.924915,10.894302,1330
SHAPE03497,45.924747,10.894216,1331
SHAPE03497,45.924732,10.894207,1332
SHAPE03497,45.924732,10.894207,1333
SHAPE03497,45.92469,10.894183,1334
SHAPE03497,45.924488,10.894086,1335
SHAPE03497,45.924244,10.893893,1336
SHAPE03497,45.924057,10.893755,1337
SHAPE03497,45.923832,10.893507,1338
SHAPE03497,45.92371,10.893327,1339
SHAPE03497,45.923714,10.89325,1340
SHAPE03497,45.923702,10.893175,1341
SHAPE03497,45.92367,10.893109,1342
SHAPE03497,45.92363,10.89306,1343
SHAPE03497,45.92358,10.893031,1344
SHAPE03497,45.923527,10.893027,1345
SHAPE03497,45.923485,10.893033,1346
SHAPE03497,45.923286,10.892963,1347
SHAPE03497,45.92316,10.892939,1348
SHAPE03497,45.922955,10.892864,1349
SHAPE03497,45.92283,10.892794,1350
SHAPE03497,45.922806,10.892776,1351
SHAPE03497,45.922607,10.892622,1352
SHAPE03497,45.92244,10.892491,1353
SHAPE03497,45.92198,10.892115,1354
SHAPE03497,45.92152,10.891737,1355
SHAPE03497,45.921425,10.89166,1356
SHAPE03497,45.921425,10.89166,1357
SHAPE03497,45.9214,10.891639,1358
SHAPE03497,45.92125,10.891479,1359
SHAPE03497,45.921165,10.891367,1360
SHAPE03497,45.920944,10.891077,1361
SHAPE03497,45.920723,10.890668,1362
SHAPE03497,45.92072,10.890639,1363
SHAPE03497,45.92071,10.890614,1364
SHAPE03497,45.920696,10.890594,1365
SHAPE03497,45.920685,10.890587,1366
SHAPE03497,45.92063,10.890406,1367
SHAPE03497,45.92071,10.889832,1368
SHAPE03497,45.92072,10.889775,1369
SHAPE03497,45.920723,10.889711,1370
SHAPE03497,45.920723,10.88968,1371
SHAPE03497,45.920723,10.889636,1372
SHAPE03497,45.9207,10.889602,1373
SHAPE03497,45.920666,10.889565,1374
SHAPE03497,45.920628,10.889531,1375
SHAPE03497,45.920586,10.889501,1376
SHAPE03497,45.92045,10.889414,1377
SHAPE03497,45.920387,10.889373,1378
SHAPE03497,45.920193,10.889268,1379
SHAPE03497,45.92,10.889171,1380
SHAPE03497,45.919903,10.889132,1381
SHAPE03497,45.919456,10.889009,1382
SHAPE03497,45.919216,10.888926,1383
SHAPE03497,45.919014,10.888812,1384
SHAPE03497,45.918957,10.888757,1385
SHAPE03497,45.918465,10.888316,1386
SHAPE03497,45.918457,10.888308,1387
SHAPE03497,45.918457,10.888308,1388
SHAPE03497,45.917896,10.887742,1389
SHAPE03497,45.917606,10.887444,1390
SHAPE03497,45.917603,10.887379,1391
SHAPE03497,45.917606,10.88733,1392
SHAPE03497,45.91762,10.887271,1393
SHAPE03497,45.917656,10.887194,1394
SHAPE03497,45.917953,10.8865,1395
SHAPE03497,45.918,10.886395,1396
SHAPE03497,45.91801,10.886344,1397
SHAPE03497,45.918045,10.886197,1398
SHAPE03497,45.918056,10.88618,1399
SHAPE03497,45.918064,10.886161,1400
SHAPE03497,45.918068,10.886139,1401
SHAPE03497,45.918064,10.886122,1402
SHAPE03497,45.918064,10.886104,1403
SHAPE03497,45.918056,10.886087,1404
SHAPE03497,45.918053,10.886073,1405
SHAPE03497,45.918037,10.886049,1406
SHAPE03497,45.91802,10.88604,1407
SHAPE03497,45.91794,10.885901,1408
SHAPE03497,45.91789,10.885818,1409
SHAPE03497,45.917847,10.885731,1410
SHAPE03497,45.917797,10.885592,1411
SHAPE03497,45.917816,10.885213,1412
SHAPE03497,45.917847,10.884568,1413
SHAPE03497,45.91785,10.884501,1414
SHAPE03497,45.917854,10.884417,1415
SHAPE03497,45.91783,10.884151,1416
SHAPE03497,45.917805,10.883911,1417
SHAPE03497,45.91776,10.883644,1418
SHAPE03497,45.917683,10.883292,1419
SHAPE03497,45.91765,10.883077,1420
SHAPE03497,45.91757,10.882542,1421
SHAPE03497,45.9175,10.882016,1422
SHAPE03497,45.9175,10.881963,1423
SHAPE03497,45.917492,10.881837,1424
SHAPE03497,45.91748,10.881662,1425
SHAPE03497,45.91727,10.881336,1426
SHAPE03497,45.917168,10.881194,1427
SHAPE03497,45.916992,10.88092,1428
SHAPE03497,45.916973,10.880892,1429
SHAPE03497,45.916954,10.880862,1430
SHAPE03497,45.916916,10.880839,1431
SHAPE03497,45.91688,10.880808,1432
SHAPE03497,45.91664,10.880456,1433
SHAPE03497,45.916622,10.880447,1434
SHAPE03497,45.916607,10.880443,1435
SHAPE03497,45.916584,10.880443,1436
SHAPE03497,45.91657,10.880452,1437
SHAPE03497,45.91655,10.880486,1438
SHAPE03497,45.91653,10.880564,1439
SHAPE03497,45.91652,10.880706,1440
SHAPE03497,45.916508,10.880784,1441
SHAPE03497,45.916348,10.881684,1442
SHAPE03497,45.916332,10.881791,1443
SHAPE03497,45.916332,10.88191,1444
SHAPE03497,45.91634,10.881992,1445
SHAPE03497,45.91635,10.882043,1446
SHAPE03497,45.91639,10.882239,1447
SHAPE03497,45.916393,10.882275,1448
SHAPE03497,45.916428,10.882504,1449
SHAPE03497,45.91647,10.882737,1450
SHAPE03497,45.916435,10.882788,1451
SHAPE03497,45.916344,10.882923,1452
SHAPE03497,45.91629,10.883014,1453
SHAPE03497,45.916286,10.883039,1454
SHAPE03497,45.916286,10.883039,1455
SHAPE03497,45.91629,10.883014,1456
SHAPE03497,45.916344,10.882923,1457
SHAPE03497,45.916435,10.882788,1458
SHAPE03497,45.91647,10.882737,1459
SHAPE03497,45.916508,10.882763,1460
SHAPE03497,45.916733,10.882904,1461
SHAPE03497,45.91677,10.88293,1462
SHAPE03497,45.91688,10.882998,1463
SHAPE03497,45.917,10.883073,1464
SHAPE03497,45.917526,10.883423,1465
SHAPE03497,45.917645,10.883493,1466
SHAPE03497,45.91766,10.883483,1467
SHAPE03497,45.917675,10.883472,1468
SHAPE03497,45.917683,10.883453,1469
SHAPE03497,45.917686,10.883415,1470
SHAPE03497,45.917686,10.883353,1471
SHAPE03497,45.917683,10.883292,1472
SHAPE03497,45.91765,10.883077,1473
SHAPE03497,45.91757,10.882542,1474
SHAPE03497,45.9175,10.882016,1475
SHAPE03497,45.9175,10.881963,1476
SHAPE03497,45.917492,10.881837,1477
SHAPE03497,45.91748,10.881662,1478
SHAPE03497,45.91727,10.881336,1479
SHAPE03497,45.917168,10.881194,1480
SHAPE03497,45.916992,10.88092,1481
SHAPE03497,45.916973,10.880892,1482
SHAPE03497,45.916954,10.880862,1483
SHAPE03497,45.91692,10.880804,1484
SHAPE03497,45.916634,10.88038,1485
SHAPE03497,45.916576,10.880298,1486
SHAPE03497,45.916546,10.880258,1487
SHAPE03497,45.916374,10.880006,1488
SHAPE03497,45.916275,10.879857,1489
SHAPE03497,45.91607,10.879524,1490
SHAPE03497,45.915863,10.879242,1491
SHAPE03497,45.915665,10.879011,1492
SHAPE03497,45.91561,10.878913,1493
SHAPE03497,45.915554,10.878804,1494
SHAPE03497,45.91556,10.878772,1495
SHAPE03497,45.915558,10.878737,1496
SHAPE03497,45.91555,10.878703,1497
SHAPE03497,45.915535,10.87868,1498
SHAPE03497,45.915527,10.878672,1499
SHAPE03497,45.91551,10.87866,1500
SHAPE03497,45.91549,10.878656,1501
SHAPE03497,45.915462,10.878663,1502
SHAPE03497,45.915443,10.87868,1503
SHAPE03497,45.91524,10.878557,1504
SHAPE03497,45.915047,10.878324,1505
SHAPE03497,45.914677,10.877867,1506
SHAPE03497,45.91445,10.877621,1507
SHAPE03497,45.914394,10.877556,1508
SHAPE03497,45.91435,10.877512,1509
SHAPE03497,45.914146,10.877283,1510
SHAPE03497,45.914124,10.877255,1511
SHAPE03497,45.913708,10.876787,1512
SHAPE03497,45.91368,10.876755,1513
SHAPE03497,45.9131,10.876095,1514
SHAPE03497,45.912937,10.875908,1515
SHAPE03497,45.912548,10.875474,1516
SHAPE03497,45.912548,10.875474,1517
SHAPE03497,45.912178,10.875056,1518
SHAPE03497,45.912033,10.874894,1519
SHAPE03497,45.911743,10.874549,1520
SHAPE03497,45.911594,10.874335,1521
SHAPE03497,45.911495,10.874186,1522
SHAPE03497,45.91141,10.874068,1523
SHAPE03497,45.91119,10.873647,1524
SHAPE03497,45.91114,10.873555,1525
SHAPE03497,45.910984,10.873255,1526
SHAPE03497,45.9107,10.872691,1527
SHAPE03497,45.910614,10.872505,1528
SHAPE03497,45.910587,10.872445,1529
SHAPE03497,45.91046,10.87217,1530
SHAPE03497,45.910374,10.871957,1531
SHAPE03497,45.910378,10.87187,1532
SHAPE03497,45.91037,10.871819,1533
SHAPE03497,45.910366,10.871783,1534
SHAPE03497,45.910324,10.871682,1535
SHAPE03497,45.910297,10.871648,1536
SHAPE03497,45.910286,10.871633,1537
SHAPE03497,45.910225,10.871585,1538
SHAPE03497,45.910088,10.871346,1539
SHAPE03497,45.9099,10.870992,1540
SHAPE03497,45.9099,10.870992,1541
SHAPE03497,45.909893,10.870981,1542
SHAPE03497,45.909798,10.870833,1543
SHAPE03497,45.909595,10.870523,1544
SHAPE03497,45.909523,10.870414,1545
SHAPE03497,45.9093,10.870079,1546
SHAPE03497,45.909138,10.869825,1547
SHAPE03497,45.908882,10.869435,1548
SHAPE03497,45.908756,10.869246,1549
SHAPE03497,45.90869,10.869148,1550
SHAPE03497,45.90858,10.868971,1551
SHAPE03497,45.908527,10.868888,1552
SHAPE03497,45.90844,10.868746,1553
SHAPE03497,45.908367,10.868637,1554
SHAPE03497,45.907845,10.867877,1555
SHAPE03497,45.907684,10.86767,1556
SHAPE03497,45.907646,10.867593,1557
SHAPE03497,45.907578,10.867389,1558
SHAPE03497,45.90758,10.867316,1559
SHAPE03497,45.90757,10.867229,1560
SHAPE03497,45.907536,10.867138,1561
SHAPE03497,45.90746,10.867045,1562
SHAPE03497,45.907417,10.867021,1563
SHAPE03497,45.90736,10.867008,1564
SHAPE03497,45.907295,10.867021,1565
SHAPE03497,45.907246,10.867048,1566
SHAPE03497,45.90702,10.866953,1567
SHAPE03497,45.906616,10.866438,1568
SHAPE03497,45.90658,10.866399,1569
SHAPE03497,45.906284,10.866035,1570
SHAPE03497,45.90624,10.865978,1571
SHAPE03497,45.90601,10.865705,1572
SHAPE03497,45.905785,10.865435,1573
SHAPE03497,45.905727,10.865365,1574
SHAPE03497,45.90545,10.865012,1575
SHAPE03497,45.904903,10.864318,1576
SHAPE03497,45.90481,10.864203,1577
SHAPE03497,45.904644,10.863995,1578
SHAPE03497,45.904602,10.86393,1579
SHAPE03497,45.904602,10.86393,1580
SHAPE03497,45.904495,10.863773,1581
SHAPE03497,45.90392,10.862857,1582
SHAPE03497,45.903854,10.862739,1583
SHAPE03497,45.903847,10.862723,1584
SHAPE03497,45.903347,10.861869,1585
SHAPE03497,45.90305,10.861364,1586
SHAPE03497,45.902912,10.86111,1587
SHAPE03497,45.902912,10.86111,1588
SHAPE03497,45.90287,10.861032,1589
SHAPE03497,45.902737,10.860774,1590
SHAPE03497,45.902725,10.860755,1591
SHAPE03497,45.902657,10.860641,1592
SHAPE03497,45.90265,10.860627,1593
SHAPE03497,45.902607,10.860561,1594
SHAPE03497,45.902588,10.860532,1595
SHAPE03497,45.902294,10.860023,1596
SHAPE03497,45.901905,10.859368,1597
SHAPE03497,45.901848,10.859267,1598
SHAPE03497,45.901836,10.859246,1599
SHAPE03497,45.90136,10.858445,1600
SHAPE03497,45.90124,10.858235,1601
SHAPE03497,45.90115,10.85807,1602
SHAPE03497,45.90058,10.857064,1603
SHAPE03497,45.899914,10.855877,1604
SHAPE03497,45.899483,10.855145,1605
SHAPE03497,45.899483,10.855145,1606
SHAPE03497,45.899315,10.854857,1607
SHAPE03497,45.899094,10.854484,1608
SHAPE03497,45.899006,10.854336,1609
SHAPE03497,45.898968,10.854266,1610
SHAPE03497,45.898952,10.854239,1611
SHAPE03497,45.89872,10.853853,1612
SHAPE03497,45.898586,10.853621,1613
SHAPE03497,45.898438,10.853394,1614
SHAPE03497,45.89833,10.853242,1615
SHAPE03497,45.898296,10.853193,1616
SHAPE03497,45.898262,10.853148,1617
SHAPE03497,45.898037,10.852859,1618
SHAPE03497,45.897934,10.85275,1619
SHAPE03497,45.89778,10.852574,1620
SHAPE03497,45.897675,10.852467,1621
SHAPE03497,45.897545,10.852337,1622
SHAPE03497,45.89744,10.852237,1623
SHAPE03497,45.897427,10.852205,1624
SHAPE03497,45.897404,10.852181,1625
SHAPE03497,45.89739,10.852171,1626
SHAPE03497,45.89733,10.852113,1627
SHAPE03497,45.89728,10.852058,1628
SHAPE03497,45.897194,10.851974,1629
SHAPE03497,45.897106,10.851901,1630
SHAPE03497,45.896862,10.85168,1631
SHAPE03497,45.896854,10.851673,1632
SHAPE03497,45.89682,10.851635,1633
SHAPE03497,45.89633,10.851142,1634
SHAPE03497,45.89615,10.850952,1635
SHAPE03497,45.896122,10.850927,1636
SHAPE03497,45.89602,10.850819,1637
SHAPE03497,45.89594,10.850739,1638
SHAPE03497,45.895844,10.850641,1639
SHAPE03497,45.8958,10.850599,1640
SHAPE03497,45.895733,10.850525,1641
SHAPE03497,45.895535,10.850321,1642
SHAPE03497,45.89551,10.850296,1643
SHAPE03497,45.895355,10.850118,1644
SHAPE03497,45.895355,10.850118,1645
SHAPE03497,45.895153,10.849898,1646
SHAPE03497,45.89512,10.849859,1647
SHAPE03497,45.89496,10.84969,1648
SHAPE03497,45.894882,10.849606,1649
SHAPE03497,45.894917,10.849534,1650
SHAPE03497,45.895035,10.849297,1651
SHAPE03497,45.89532,10.848738,1652
SHAPE03497,45.89518,10.848558,1653
SHAPE03497,45.89512,10.848472,1654
SHAPE03497,45.895096,10.848441,1655
SHAPE03497,45.894955,10.848203,1656
SHAPE03497,45.894882,10.848034,1657
SHAPE03497,45.89486,10.847931,1658
SHAPE03497,45.894833,10.847827,1659
SHAPE03497,45.894806,10.847654,1660
SHAPE03497,45.8948,10.847543,1661
SHAPE03497,45.894806,10.847466,1662
SHAPE03497,45.894814,10.847387,1663
SHAPE03497,45.894833,10.84732,1664
SHAPE03497,45.894848,10.84725,1665
SHAPE03497,45.89489,10.847123,1666
SHAPE03497,45.894974,10.846886,1667
SHAPE03497,45.895004,10.846702,1668
SHAPE03497,45.895016,10.8466,1669
SHAPE03497,45.895023,10.846545,1670
SHAPE03497,45.89505,10.846312,1671
SHAPE03497,45.895077,10.846206,1672
SHAPE03497,45.89512,10.846044,1673
SHAPE03497,45.895226,10.845756,1674
SHAPE03497,45.89526,10.845659,1675
SHAPE03497,45.895275,10.845575,1676
SHAPE03497,45.895283,10.845525,1677
SHAPE03497,45.895283,10.845478,1678
SHAPE03497,45.89527,10.845414,1679
SHAPE03497,45.895264,10.845382,1680
SHAPE03497,45.895237,10.845325,1681
SHAPE03497,45.895206,10.845268,1682
SHAPE03497,45.895176,10.845221,1683
SHAPE03497,45.895042,10.845063,1684
SHAPE03497,45.894997,10.845012,1685
SHAPE03497,45.894714,10.844707,1686
SHAPE03497,45.89467,10.844641,1687
SHAPE03497,45.89465,10.8446,1688
SHAPE03497,45.89463,10.844534,1689
SHAPE03497,45.894623,10.844512,1690
SHAPE03497,45.89462,10.844449,1691
SHAPE03497,45.894615,10.844392,1692
SHAPE03497,45.89462,10.844329,1693
SHAPE03497,45.894653,10.844188,1694
SHAPE03497,45.8947,10.844014,1695
SHAPE03497,45.89471,10.843985,1696
SHAPE03497,45.894775,10.843837,1697
SHAPE03497,45.89476,10.843827,1698
SHAPE03497,45.89468,10.843772,1699
SHAPE03497,45.89461,10.843608,1700
SHAPE03497,45.89459,10.843498,1701
SHAPE03497,45.894604,10.843431,1702
SHAPE03497,45.894608,10.843363,1703
SHAPE03497,45.8946,10.843308,1704
SHAPE03497,45.89456,10.843252,1705
SHAPE03497,45.894497,10.843222,1706
SHAPE03497,45.894466,10.843206,1707
SHAPE03497,45.894325,10.843166,1708
SHAPE03497,45.894295,10.843163,1709
SHAPE03497,45.89426,10.843175,1710
SHAPE03497,45.894226,10.843203,1711
SHAPE03497,45.894196,10.843234,1712
SHAPE03497,45.894123,10.843234,1713
SHAPE03497,45.89399,10.843202,1714
SHAPE03497,45.893974,10.843193,1715
SHAPE03497,45.89389,10.843172,1716
SHAPE03497,45.893806,10.843138,1717
SHAPE03497,45.893616,10.843016,1718
SHAPE03497,45.893505,10.842959,1719
SHAPE03497,45.89344,10.842942,1720
SHAPE03497,45.893387,10.842929,1721
SHAPE03497,45.893364,10.842926,1722
SHAPE03497,45.89326,10.84293,1723
SHAPE03497,45.89302,10.842926,1724
SHAPE03497,45.892868,10.842929,1725
SHAPE03497,45.892796,10.842927,1726
SHAPE03497,45.892796,10.842985,1727
SHAPE03497,45.892796,10.843121,1728
SHAPE03497,45.892807,10.843666,1729
SHAPE03497,45.892803,10.843784,1730
SHAPE03497,45.892788,10.843895,1731
SHAPE03497,45.89271,10.844245,1732
SHAPE03497,45.892654,10.844504,1733
SHAPE03497,45.892605,10.844761,1734
SHAPE03497,45.892555,10.844994,1735
SHAPE03497,45.89249,10.845305,1736
SHAPE03497,45.892483,10.845339,1737
SHAPE03497,45.892483,10.845339,1738
SHAPE03497,45.89249,10.845305,1739
SHAPE03497,45.892555,10.844994,1740
SHAPE03497,45.892605,10.844761,1741
SHAPE03497,45.892654,10.844504,1742
SHAPE03497,45.89271,10.844245,1743
SHAPE03497,45.892788,10.843895,1744
SHAPE03497,45.892803,10.843784,1745
SHAPE03497,45.892807,10.843666,1746
SHAPE03497,45.892796,10.843121,1747
SHAPE03497,45.892796,10.842985,1748
SHAPE03497,45.892796,10.842927,1749
SHAPE03497,45.892555,10.84293,1750
SHAPE03497,45.89252,10.842931,1751
SHAPE03497,45.892487,10.842932,1752
SHAPE03497,45.892014,10.842933,1753
SHAPE03497,45.891914,10.842935,1754
SHAPE03497,45.89178,10.842937,1755
SHAPE03497,45.89168,10.842939,1756
SHAPE03497,45.89152,10.842947,1757
SHAPE03497,45.89148,10.842948,1758
SHAPE03497,45.891056,10.842957,1759
SHAPE03497,45.89103,10.842957,1760
SHAPE03497,45.890797,10.842963,1761
SHAPE03497,45.89071,10.842965,1762
SHAPE03497,45.890694,10.842966,1763
SHAPE03497,45.8906,10.842969,1764
SHAPE03497,45.89056,10.84297,1765
SHAPE03497,45.890316,10.842978,1766
SHAPE03497,45.88981,10.842994,1767
SHAPE03497,45.889458,10.843005,1768
SHAPE03497,45.889297,10.842998,1769
SHAPE03497,45.889286,10.842967,1770
SHAPE03497,45.889267,10.842938,1771
SHAPE03497,45.889244,10.842921,1772
SHAPE03497,45.88922,10.842909,1773
SHAPE03497,45.88919,10.842901,1774
SHAPE03497,45.889168,10.842898,1775
SHAPE03497,45.889137,10.842906,1776
SHAPE03497,45.889114,10.842924,1777
SHAPE03497,45.889103,10.84294,1778
SHAPE03497,45.88909,10.842962,1779
SHAPE03497,45.889076,10.843006,1780
SHAPE03497,45.88907,10.843062,1781
SHAPE03497,45.88907,10.843089,1782
SHAPE03497,45.889072,10.843116,1783
SHAPE03497,45.889088,10.843169,1784
SHAPE03497,45.8891,10.843195,1785
SHAPE03497,45.88912,10.843212,1786
SHAPE03497,45.889153,10.843243,1787
SHAPE03497,45.889214,10.843335,1788
SHAPE03497,45.889248,10.843396,1789
SHAPE03497,45.88926,10.843433,1790
SHAPE03497,45.889267,10.843457,1791
SHAPE03497,45.889267,10.843498,1792
SHAPE03497,45.889263,10.843541,1793
SHAPE03497,45.88923,10.843699,1794
SHAPE03497,45.889114,10.843985,1795
SHAPE03497,45.88901,10.844236,1796
SHAPE03497,45.888905,10.844501,1797
SHAPE03497,45.888847,10.844553,1798
SHAPE03497,45.888817,10.844577,1799
SHAPE03497,45.888775,10.84458,1800
SHAPE03497,45.888554,10.844491,1801
SHAPE03497,45.888535,10.844485,1802
SHAPE03497,45.888287,10.844391,1803
SHAPE03497,45.88822,10.844367,1804
SHAPE03497,45.88822,10.844367,1805
SHAPE03497,45.888058,10.844305,1806
SHAPE03497,45.888,10.844331,1807
SHAPE03497,45.887974,10.844356,1808
SHAPE03497,45.887955,10.844391,1809
SHAPE03497,45.887897,10.844687,1810
SHAPE03497,45.887875,10.844824,1811
SHAPE03497,45.887863,10.844965,1812
SHAPE03497,45.8878,10.845299,1813
SHAPE03497,45.88776,10.845408,1814
SHAPE03497,45.887745,10.845493,1815
SHAPE03497,45.887665,10.845923,1816
SHAPE03497,45.887638,10.846074,1817
SHAPE03497,45.8877,10.846093,1818
SHAPE03497,45.88797,10.846196,1819
SHAPE03497,45.888115,10.846248,1820
SHAPE03497,45.888126,10.846251,1821
SHAPE03497,45.888153,10.846254,1822
SHAPE03497,45.888184,10.846251,1823
SHAPE03497,45.888245,10.846237,1824
SHAPE03497,45.88834,10.846209,1825
SHAPE03497,45.88837,10.846198,1826
SHAPE03497,45.888584,10.846091,1827
SHAPE03497,45.88862,10.846074,1828
SHAPE03497,45.88869,10.846042,1829
SHAPE03498,46.45759,11.792321,1
SHAPE03498,46.457676,11.79203,2
SHAPE03498,46.457787,11.791646,3
SHAPE03498,46.457882,11.791233,4
SHAPE03498,46.457897,11.791184,5
SHAPE03498,46.457912,11.791124,6
SHAPE03498,46.45793,11.791038,7
SHAPE03498,46.45809,11.790258,8
SHAPE03498,46.458157,11.789939,9
SHAPE03498,46.458187,11.78978,10
SHAPE03498,46.45824,11.789539,11
SHAPE03498,46.45827,11.789393,12
SHAPE03498,46.45838,11.789051,13
SHAPE03498,46.45839,11.789018,14
SHAPE03498,46.45839,11.789018,15
SHAPE03498,46.458405,11.78897,16
SHAPE03498,46.458435,11.788903,17
SHAPE03498,46.458496,11.788754,18
SHAPE03498,46.45852,11.788694,19
SHAPE03498,46.45879,11.78803,20
SHAPE03498,46.45915,11.786772,21
SHAPE03498,46.459183,11.786644,22
SHAPE03498,46.459225,11.786533,23
SHAPE03498,46.459347,11.786237,24
SHAPE03498,46.459457,11.785967,25
SHAPE03498,46.459553,11.785748,26
SHAPE03498,46.45956,11.785728,27
SHAPE03498,46.45962,11.785589,28
SHAPE03498,46.459736,11.785294,29
SHAPE03498,46.459908,11.784886,30
SHAPE03498,46.46008,11.78465,31
SHAPE03498,46.46012,11.784595,32
SHAPE03498,46.460575,11.784082,33
SHAPE03498,46.460606,11.784047,34
SHAPE03498,46.460785,11.783843,35
SHAPE03498,46.46088,11.783736,36
SHAPE03498,46.460976,11.783628,37
SHAPE03498,46.461292,11.783311,38
SHAPE03498,46.461582,11.783113,39
SHAPE03498,46.46167,11.783064,40
SHAPE03498,46.461697,11.783048,41
SHAPE03498,46.46183,11.783002,42
SHAPE03498,46.46188,11.782996,43
SHAPE03498,46.46207,11.782957,44
SHAPE03498,46.46213,11.78295,45
SHAPE03498,46.46216,11.782948,46
SHAPE03498,46.46216,11.782948,47
SHAPE03498,46.46248,11.782914,48
SHAPE03498,46.462833,11.782878,49
SHAPE03498,46.46303,11.78286,50
SHAPE03498,46.463425,11.782825,51
SHAPE03498,46.463715,11.782788,52
SHAPE03498,46.463997,11.78271,53
SHAPE03498,46.464306,11.782497,54
SHAPE03498,46.465565,11.781517,55
SHAPE03498,46.465965,11.781204,56
SHAPE03498,46.466007,11.781172,57
SHAPE03498,46.466007,11.781172,58
SHAPE03498,46.46629,11.780951,59
SHAPE03498,46.466446,11.780829,60
SHAPE03498,46.466988,11.780416,61
SHAPE03498,46.467197,11.780224,62
SHAPE03498,46.467716,11.779572,63
SHAPE03498,46.467785,11.779494,64
SHAPE03498,46.467968,11.779262,65
SHAPE03498,46.468243,11.778913,66
SHAPE03498,46.468502,11.778735,67
SHAPE03498,46.468746,11.778688,68
SHAPE03498,46.469246,11.778653,69
SHAPE03498,46.46937,11.778644,70
SHAPE03498,46.469456,11.778633,71
SHAPE03498,46.469994,11.778605,72
SHAPE03498,46.470104,11.778631,73
SHAPE03498,46.470337,11.778678,74
SHAPE03498,46.47038,11.778687,75
SHAPE03498,46.47048,11.778702,76
SHAPE03498,46.4706,11.778659,77
SHAPE03498,46.470695,11.778603,78
SHAPE03498,46.47144,11.777926,79
SHAPE03498,46.47144,11.777926,80
SHAPE03498,46.47145,11.777915,81
SHAPE03498,46.47164,11.777741,82
SHAPE03498,46.4717,11.77769,83
SHAPE03498,46.4721,11.777322,84
SHAPE03498,46.472218,11.777213,85
SHAPE03498,46.472416,11.777115,86
SHAPE03498,46.472454,11.777129,87
SHAPE03498,46.472496,11.777128,88
SHAPE03498,46.472538,11.777107,89
SHAPE03498,46.472576,11.777068,90
SHAPE03498,46.472603,11.777014,91
SHAPE03498,46.472614,11.776951,92
SHAPE03498,46.47261,11.776862,93
SHAPE03498,46.472706,11.776647,94
SHAPE03498,46.472794,11.776506,95
SHAPE03498,46.473038,11.776129,96
SHAPE03498,46.473183,11.775901,97
SHAPE03498,46.473385,11.775593,98
SHAPE03498,46.47341,11.77555,99
SHAPE03498,46.47348,11.775448,100
SHAPE03498,46.47402,11.774625,101
SHAPE03498,46.47402,11.774625,102
SHAPE03498,46.474033,11.774602,103
SHAPE03498,46.474102,11.77449,104
SHAPE03498,46.474117,11.774462,105
SHAPE03498,46.474155,11.77441,106
SHAPE03498,46.474228,11.774301,107
SHAPE03498,46.47429,11.774208,108
SHAPE03498,46.47486,11.773316,109
SHAPE03498,46.474884,11.773282,110
SHAPE03498,46.47501,11.773085,111
SHAPE03498,46.475468,11.772324,112
SHAPE03498,46.47547,11.772314,113
SHAPE03498,46.47594,11.77151,114
SHAPE03498,46.47606,11.771306,115
SHAPE03498,46.476105,11.771226,116
SHAPE03498,46.47616,11.771142,117
SHAPE03498,46.47625,11.770988,118
SHAPE03498,46.476276,11.770946,119
SHAPE03498,46.476276,11.770946,120
SHAPE03498,46.476334,11.770864,121
SHAPE03498,46.476337,11.770855,122
SHAPE03498,46.476448,11.770739,123
SHAPE03498,46.47664,11.770558,124
SHAPE03498,46.476818,11.770443,125
SHAPE03498,46.47704,11.770303,126
SHAPE03498,46.47712,11.7702,127
SHAPE03498,46.47718,11.77006,128
SHAPE03498,46.47727,11.769763,129
SHAPE03498,46.47739,11.769356,130
SHAPE03498,46.477474,11.769082,131
SHAPE03498,46.477528,11.768862,132
SHAPE03498,46.477547,11.768616,133
SHAPE03498,46.477512,11.768397,134
SHAPE03498,46.47742,11.768105,135
SHAPE03498,46.47738,11.767907,136
SHAPE03498,46.477364,11.767689,137
SHAPE03498,46.47731,11.766978,138
SHAPE03498,46.477287,11.766456,139
SHAPE03498,46.477276,11.766149,140
SHAPE03498,46.4773,11.765966,141
SHAPE03498,46.477386,11.765696,142
SHAPE03498,46.477608,11.765265,143
SHAPE03498,46.477673,11.765058,144
SHAPE03498,46.477734,11.764648,145
SHAPE03498,46.477734,11.764648,146
SHAPE03498,46.47776,11.764454,147
SHAPE03498,46.47781,11.764297,148
SHAPE03498,46.477955,11.763921,149
SHAPE03498,46.47818,11.763448,150
SHAPE03498,46.47833,11.763287,151
SHAPE03498,46.47844,11.763146,152
SHAPE03498,46.47851,11.763007,153
SHAPE03498,46.478558,11.762883,154
SHAPE03498,46.478622,11.76276,155
SHAPE03498,46.4788,11.762546,156
SHAPE03498,46.479176,11.762171,157
SHAPE03498,46.479282,11.762043,158
SHAPE03498,46.479355,11.761885,159
SHAPE03498,46.479404,11.761714,160
SHAPE03498,46.479477,11.761227,161
SHAPE03498,46.47952,11.760744,162
SHAPE03498,46.479534,11.760521,163
SHAPE03498,46.47951,11.760303,164
SHAPE03498,46.47944,11.759994,165
SHAPE03498,46.479412,11.759896,166
SHAPE03498,46.479347,11.759641,167
SHAPE03498,46.479347,11.759641,168
SHAPE03498,46.47931,11.759501,169
SHAPE03498,46.479282,11.759389,170
SHAPE03498,46.47908,11.758695,171
SHAPE03498,46.478973,11.758313,172
SHAPE03498,46.478905,11.758059,173
SHAPE03498,46.478874,11.757824,174
SHAPE03498,46.478878,11.757612,175
SHAPE03498,46.478924,11.757412,176
SHAPE03498,46.479065,11.756888,177
SHAPE03498,46.47912,11.756642,178
SHAPE03498,46.47913,11.756462,179
SHAPE03498,46.479137,11.756297,180
SHAPE03498,46.479107,11.756089,181
SHAPE03498,46.479042,11.75586,182
SHAPE03498,46.478928,11.755494,183
SHAPE03498,46.478848,11.755106,184
SHAPE03498,46.47883,11.754902,185
SHAPE03498,46.47885,11.754683,186
SHAPE03498,46.478924,11.754343,187
SHAPE03498,46.479084,11.75404,188
SHAPE03498,46.479256,11.753589,189
SHAPE03498,46.479313,11.753357,190
SHAPE03498,46.47928,11.752721,191
SHAPE03498,46.47919,11.752076,192
SHAPE03498,46.47875,11.750849,193
SHAPE03498,46.478535,11.750161,194
SHAPE03498,46.47835,11.749566,195
SHAPE03498,46.478207,11.749087,196
SHAPE03498,46.478043,11.748739,197
SHAPE03498,46.477764,11.748287,198
SHAPE03498,46.477585,11.747875,199
SHAPE03498,46.47742,11.747421,200
SHAPE03498,46.477234,11.746456,201
SHAPE03498,46.47706,11.745898,202
SHAPE03498,46.476807,11.745155,203
SHAPE03498,46.476757,11.744974,204
SHAPE03498,46.47673,11.744748,205
SHAPE03498,46.476723,11.744568,206
SHAPE03498,46.47674,11.74439,207
SHAPE03498,46.476765,11.7442,208
SHAPE03498,46.476814,11.743843,209
SHAPE03498,46.476807,11.743546,210
SHAPE03498,46.47679,11.743463,211
SHAPE03498,46.476597,11.742439,212
SHAPE03498,46.476547,11.742196,213
SHAPE03498,46.476524,11.742077,214
SHAPE03498,46.476498,11.741942,215
SHAPE03498,46.476463,11.741778,216
SHAPE03498,46.47651,11.741734,217
SHAPE03498,46.476727,11.741529,218
SHAPE03498,46.476727,11.741529,219
SHAPE03498,46.47651,11.741734,220
SHAPE03498,46.476463,11.741778,221
SHAPE03498,46.476437,11.74165,222
SHAPE03498,46.47628,11.740848,223
SHAPE03498,46.47624,11.740666,224
SHAPE03498,46.47619,11.740504,225
SHAPE03498,46.476124,11.740363,226
SHAPE03498,46.476032,11.74022,227
SHAPE03498,46.475933,11.740102,228
SHAPE03498,46.475903,11.74007,229
SHAPE03498,46.475662,11.739802,230
SHAPE03498,46.475376,11.739503,231
SHAPE03498,46.475338,11.739461,232
SHAPE03498,46.474792,11.738903,233
SHAPE03498,46.474667,11.73877,234
SHAPE03498,46.474594,11.738667,235
SHAPE03498,46.474464,11.738462,236
SHAPE03498,46.474277,11.738162,237
SHAPE03498,46.474075,11.737835,238
SHAPE03498,46.47399,11.737688,239
SHAPE03498,46.47396,11.737637,240
SHAPE03498,46.473938,11.7376,241
SHAPE03498,46.473938,11.7376,242
SHAPE03498,46.473675,11.737155,243
SHAPE03498,46.47348,11.736788,244
SHAPE03498,46.473415,11.736544,245
SHAPE03498,46.4734,11.736434,246
SHAPE03498,46.473404,11.73611,247
SHAPE03498,46.47344,11.735685,248
SHAPE03498,46.473454,11.735509,249
SHAPE03498,46.473484,11.735098,250
SHAPE03498,46.473476,11.734941,251
SHAPE03498,46.473457,11.734781,252
SHAPE03498,46.473427,11.734658,253
SHAPE03498,46.473392,11.734522,254
SHAPE03498,46.47332,11.73424,255
SHAPE03498,46.47325,11.733958,256
SHAPE03498,46.473114,11.733432,257
SHAPE03498,46.47267,11.731739,258
SHAPE03498,46.472534,11.731383,259
SHAPE03498,46.472393,11.731172,260
SHAPE03498,46.472183,11.730955,261
SHAPE03498,46.47114,11.730227,262
SHAPE03498,46.470898,11.730008,263
SHAPE03498,46.470604,11.729656,264
SHAPE03498,46.470177,11.729148,265
SHAPE03498,46.46999,11.728827,266
SHAPE03498,46.469864,11.728336,267
SHAPE03498,46.469727,11.727808,268
SHAPE03498,46.469604,11.727312,269
SHAPE03498,46.469547,11.72709,270
SHAPE03498,46.46953,11.727007,271
SHAPE03498,46.46953,11.727007,272
SHAPE03498,46.469517,11.726968,273
SHAPE03498,46.469322,11.726176,274
SHAPE03498,46.469296,11.726084,275
SHAPE03498,46.469246,11.725986,276
SHAPE03498,46.468895,11.725504,277
SHAPE03498,46.468548,11.725016,278
SHAPE03498,46.46852,11.724978,279
SHAPE03498,46.46812,11.723384,280
SHAPE03498,46.468,11.723001,281
SHAPE03498,46.467777,11.722695,282
SHAPE03498,46.466995,11.721756,283
SHAPE03498,46.465874,11.719861,284
SHAPE03498,46.465244,11.717505,285
SHAPE03498,46.46521,11.717456,286
SHAPE03498,46.46509,11.71715,287
SHAPE03498,46.46488,11.716894,288
SHAPE03498,46.464195,11.716437,289
SHAPE03498,46.463734,11.716119,290
SHAPE03498,46.46347,11.715906,291
SHAPE03498,46.463284,11.715734,292
SHAPE03498,46.46303,11.715328,293
SHAPE03498,46.462852,11.715018,294
SHAPE03498,46.462852,11.715018,295
SHAPE03498,46.462826,11.714972,296
SHAPE03498,46.462822,11.714966,297
SHAPE03498,46.462406,11.714219,298
SHAPE03498,46.462387,11.714137,299
SHAPE03498,46.46204,11.713075,300
SHAPE03498,46.46169,11.712093,301
SHAPE03498,46.46102,11.710122,302
SHAPE03498,46.461006,11.710076,303
SHAPE03498,46.46099,11.710041,304
SHAPE03498,46.46095,11.709929,305
SHAPE03498,46.460808,11.709586,306
SHAPE03498,46.460796,11.709558,307
SHAPE03498,46.460785,11.709537,308
SHAPE03498,46.460724,11.709401,309
SHAPE03498,46.46053,11.708975,310
SHAPE03498,46.460396,11.708634,311
SHAPE03498,46.46028,11.708296,312
SHAPE03498,46.459713,11.706608,313
SHAPE03498,46.459652,11.706379,314
SHAPE03498,46.459587,11.705978,315
SHAPE03498,46.459526,11.704781,316
SHAPE03498,46.459507,11.704388,317
SHAPE03498,46.459488,11.703971,318
SHAPE03498,46.45946,11.703471,319
SHAPE03498,46.45942,11.703182,320
SHAPE03498,46.4594,11.703102,321
SHAPE03498,46.45938,11.70303,322
SHAPE03498,46.459362,11.702955,323
SHAPE03498,46.45926,11.702639,324
SHAPE03498,46.459145,11.702397,325
SHAPE03498,46.459023,11.702198,326
SHAPE03498,46.458893,11.70197,327
SHAPE03498,46.45875,11.70177,328
SHAPE03498,46.45857,11.701584,329
SHAPE03498,46.458496,11.701531,330
SHAPE03498,46.458347,11.701425,331
SHAPE03498,46.458157,11.70135,332
SHAPE03498,46.458076,11.701331,333
SHAPE03498,46.458076,11.701331,334
SHAPE03498,46.457973,11.701306,335
SHAPE03498,46.45761,11.701209,336
SHAPE03498,46.457283,11.70118,337
SHAPE03498,46.457153,11.701101,338
SHAPE03498,46.45707,11.700997,339
SHAPE03498,46.45701,11.700923,340
SHAPE03498,46.4568,11.700521,341
SHAPE03498,46.456688,11.700322,342
SHAPE03498,46.45657,11.700112,343
SHAPE03498,46.45643,11.699925,344
SHAPE03498,46.456173,11.699731,345
SHAPE03498,46.45588,11.699621,346
SHAPE03498,46.455715,11.69959,347
SHAPE03498,46.453087,11.699,348
SHAPE03498,46.452137,11.69865,349
SHAPE03498,46.45146,11.698438,350
SHAPE03498,46.450237,11.697783,351
SHAPE03498,46.448837,11.697403,352
SHAPE03498,46.448227,11.697217,353
SHAPE03498,46.448074,11.697161,354
SHAPE03498,46.44798,11.697106,355
SHAPE03498,46.447735,11.696934,356
SHAPE03498,46.44762,11.696841,357
SHAPE03498,46.44755,11.696738,358
SHAPE03498,46.44752,11.696625,359
SHAPE03498,46.447464,11.696543,360
SHAPE03498,46.447395,11.696506,361
SHAPE03498,46.447315,11.69651,362
SHAPE03498,46.447235,11.696576,363
SHAPE03498,46.44722,11.696609,364
SHAPE03498,46.44716,11.696657,365
SHAPE03498,46.447052,11.696726,366
SHAPE03498,46.446793,11.696788,367
SHAPE03498,46.446617,11.69675,368
SHAPE03498,46.44584,11.696527,369
SHAPE03498,46.44514,11.696308,370
SHAPE03498,46.444958,11.696245,371
SHAPE03498,46.44439,11.696023,372
SHAPE03498,46.44381,11.695839,373
SHAPE03498,46.443584,11.695784,374
SHAPE03498,46.443268,11.695691,375
SHAPE03498,46.4423,11.695453,376
SHAPE03498,46.441967,11.695374,377
SHAPE03498,46.44187,11.695354,378
SHAPE03498,46.441757,11.695352,379
SHAPE03498,46.4417,11.695364,380
SHAPE03498,46.4417,11.695364,381
SHAPE03498,46.441586,11.69539,382
SHAPE03498,46.441364,11.695571,383
SHAPE03498,46.441135,11.695753,384
SHAPE03498,46.44091,11.69584,385
SHAPE03498,46.440777,11.695828,386
SHAPE03498,46.440613,11.695768,387
SHAPE03498,46.440434,11.69556,388
SHAPE03498,46.440136,11.695086,389
SHAPE03498,46.43929,11.693743,390
SHAPE03498,46.438976,11.693244,391
SHAPE03498,46.43881,11.693011,392
SHAPE03498,46.438747,11.692922,393
SHAPE03498,46.438683,11.692838,394
SHAPE03498,46.438683,11.692838,395
SHAPE03498,46.438553,11.692678,396
SHAPE03498,46.438534,11.692652,397
SHAPE03498,46.438473,11.69259,398
SHAPE03498,46.438404,11.692519,399
SHAPE03498,46.43826,11.692367,400
SHAPE03498,46.437817,11.691996,401
SHAPE03498,46.4374,11.691649,402
SHAPE03498,46.43724,11.691533,403
SHAPE03498,46.43685,11.691247,404
SHAPE03498,46.436813,11.691206,405
SHAPE03498,46.436188,11.690743,406
SHAPE03498,46.435932,11.690507,407
SHAPE03498,46.435932,11.690507,408
SHAPE03498,46.43588,11.690458,409
SHAPE03498,46.435844,11.690425,410
SHAPE03498,46.43556,11.69014,411
SHAPE03498,46.43519,11.689742,412
SHAPE03498,46.434753,11.689272,413
SHAPE03498,46.43384,11.688105,414
SHAPE03498,46.433617,11.687798,415
SHAPE03498,46.43336,11.687547,416
SHAPE03498,46.43333,11.687517,417
SHAPE03498,46.433277,11.687477,418
SHAPE03498,46.433212,11.687441,419
SHAPE03498,46.43306,11.687336,420
SHAPE03498,46.43306,11.687336,421
SHAPE03498,46.432873,11.687207,422
SHAPE03498,46.432827,11.687175,423
SHAPE03498,46.432243,11.686763,424
SHAPE03498,46.431988,11.686594,425
SHAPE03498,46.43132,11.686147,426
SHAPE03498,46.430912,11.685859,427
SHAPE03498,46.430603,11.685721,428
SHAPE03498,46.43046,11.685674,429
SHAPE03498,46.430336,11.685627,430
SHAPE03498,46.430256,11.685619,431
SHAPE03498,46.43023,11.685611,432
SHAPE03498,46.430202,11.685616,433
SHAPE03498,46.43018,11.685633,434
SHAPE03498,46.43016,11.685659,435
SHAPE03498,46.430088,11.685678,436
SHAPE03498,46.429974,11.685722,437
SHAPE03498,46.429897,11.685731,438
SHAPE03498,46.42982,11.685732,439
SHAPE03498,46.42966,11.685651,440
SHAPE03498,46.429512,11.685574,441
SHAPE03498,46.429134,11.685327,442
SHAPE03498,46.428864,11.685097,443
SHAPE03498,46.428642,11.684772,444
SHAPE03498,46.42841,11.684354,445
SHAPE03498,46.428295,11.684121,446
SHAPE03498,46.428234,11.683966,447
SHAPE03498,46.428135,11.683715,448
SHAPE03498,46.428043,11.683551,449
SHAPE03498,46.428013,11.683496,450
SHAPE03498,46.427998,11.683466,451
SHAPE03498,46.4279,11.68329,452
SHAPE03498,46.4279,11.68329,453
SHAPE03498,46.42779,11.683108,454
SHAPE03498,46.427643,11.682982,455
SHAPE03498,46.42758,11.682945,456
SHAPE03498,46.42748,11.682917,457
SHAPE03498,46.427147,11.682843,458
SHAPE03498,46.426823,11.682753,459
SHAPE03498,46.426594,11.682688,460
SHAPE03498,46.426563,11.682679,461
SHAPE03498,46.426445,11.682665,462
SHAPE03498,46.42631,11.68267,463
SHAPE03498,46.425713,11.682742,464
SHAPE03498,46.425346,11.682789,465
SHAPE03498,46.425255,11.682792,466
SHAPE03498,46.425198,11.682797,467
SHAPE03498,46.424793,11.682812,468
SHAPE03498,46.424713,11.682816,469
SHAPE03498,46.424465,11.682782,470
SHAPE03498,46.423798,11.682694,471
SHAPE03498,46.42333,11.68262,472
SHAPE03498,46.422817,11.682556,473
SHAPE03498,46.421967,11.682461,474
SHAPE03498,46.421524,11.68229,475
SHAPE03498,46.421425,11.682233,476
SHAPE03498,46.421425,11.682233,477
SHAPE03498,46.421352,11.68219,478
SHAPE03498,46.421043,11.681965,479
SHAPE03498,46.420925,11.681874,480
SHAPE03498,46.420856,11.681817,481
SHAPE03498,46.42062,11.681593,482
SHAPE03498,46.420544,11.68153,483
SHAPE03498,46.42051,11.681502,484
SHAPE03498,46.420147,11.681188,485
SHAPE03498,46.420055,11.681107,486
SHAPE03498,46.419895,11.680996,487
SHAPE03498,46.419662,11.68082,488
SHAPE03498,46.419296,11.680655,489
SHAPE03498,46.41932,11.680629,490
SHAPE03498,46.419334,11.680593,491
SHAPE03498,46.419342,11.680551,492
SHAPE03498,46.419342,11.680507,493
SHAPE03498,46.41933,11.680467,494
SHAPE03498,46.41931,11.680433,495
SHAPE03498,46.419285,11.680409,496
SHAPE03498,46.41926,11.680398,497
SHAPE03498,46.41877,11.678856,498
SHAPE03498,46.418495,11.677821,499
SHAPE03498,46.418354,11.677316,500
SHAPE03498,46.41833,11.67723,501
SHAPE03498,46.41831,11.677136,502
SHAPE03498,46.41829,11.677059,503
SHAPE03498,46.41827,11.676979,504
SHAPE03498,46.418262,11.676952,505
SHAPE03498,46.418262,11.676952,506
SHAPE03498,46.418167,11.676605,507
SHAPE03498,46.418194,11.676561,508
SHAPE03498,46.418697,11.675764,509
SHAPE03498,46.41874,11.67565,510
SHAPE03498,46.418797,11.675306,511
SHAPE03498,46.41881,11.675036,512
SHAPE03498,46.418816,11.674991,513
SHAPE03498,46.418865,11.675022,514
SHAPE03498,46.41917,11.675179,515
SHAPE03498,46.41942,11.67531,516
SHAPE03498,46.419605,11.675411,517
SHAPE03498,46.420174,11.675702,518
SHAPE03498,46.42021,11.675722,519
SHAPE03498,46.420616,11.675945,520
SHAPE03498,46.420876,11.676088,521
SHAPE03498,46.42107,11.6762,522
SHAPE03498,46.421326,11.676286,523
SHAPE03498,46.42133,11.676359,524
SHAPE03498,46.421333,11.676431,525
SHAPE03498,46.421333,11.676431,526
SHAPE03498,46.42133,11.676359,527
SHAPE03498,46.421326,11.676286,528
SHAPE03498,46.421402,11.676304,529
SHAPE03498,46.421444,11.676313,530
SHAPE03498,46.421562,11.676341,531
SHAPE03498,46.42176,11.676387,532
SHAPE03498,46.421833,11.676406,533
SHAPE03498,46.421844,11.676409,534
SHAPE03498,46.421894,11.67643,535
SHAPE03498,46.42198,11.67649,536
SHAPE03498,46.42203,11.676556,537
SHAPE03498,46.422066,11.676641,538
SHAPE03498,46.422146,11.676793,539
SHAPE03498,46.422256,11.676957,540
SHAPE03498,46.42252,11.677176,541
SHAPE03498,46.422695,11.677335,542
SHAPE03498,46.422764,11.677394,543
SHAPE03498,46.422794,11.677419,544
SHAPE03498,46.422882,11.677474,545
SHAPE03498,46.423122,11.677611,546
SHAPE03498,46.42339,11.677725,547
SHAPE03498,46.423923,11.677871,548
SHAPE03498,46.423992,11.677889,549
SHAPE03498,46.424225,11.678009,550
SHAPE03498,46.424313,11.678121,551
SHAPE03498,46.42435,11.67825,552
SHAPE03498,46.424355,11.678418,553
SHAPE03498,46.42432,11.678569,554
SHAPE03498,46.42426,11.678693,555
SHAPE03498,46.42387,11.67925,556
SHAPE03498,46.423645,11.679581,557
SHAPE03498,46.42341,11.679868,558
SHAPE03498,46.42322,11.680041,559
SHAPE03498,46.42322,11.680041,560
SHAPE03498,46.423122,11.680135,561
SHAPE03498,46.42287,11.680375,562
SHAPE03498,46.422745,11.68049,563
SHAPE03498,46.422695,11.680532,564
SHAPE03498,46.42241,11.680798,565
SHAPE03498,46.42233,11.680872,566
SHAPE03498,46.42231,11.68089,567
SHAPE03498,46.421936,11.681242,568
SHAPE03498,46.42177,11.681401,569
SHAPE03498,46.421665,11.681464,570
SHAPE03498,46.421505,11.681479,571
SHAPE03498,46.42133,11.681505,572
SHAPE03498,46.420822,11.681479,573
SHAPE03498,46.42075,11.681502,574
SHAPE03498,46.420696,11.681543,575
SHAPE03498,46.42066,11.681573,576
SHAPE03498,46.42062,11.681593,577
SHAPE03498,46.420544,11.68153,578
SHAPE03498,46.42051,11.681502,579
SHAPE03498,46.420147,11.681188,580
SHAPE03498,46.420055,11.681107,581
SHAPE03498,46.419895,11.680996,582
SHAPE03498,46.419662,11.68082,583
SHAPE03498,46.419296,11.680655,584
SHAPE03498,46.41932,11.680629,585
SHAPE03498,46.419334,11.680593,586
SHAPE03498,46.419342,11.680551,587
SHAPE03498,46.419342,11.680507,588
SHAPE03498,46.41933,11.680467,589
SHAPE03498,46.41931,11.680433,590
SHAPE03498,46.419285,11.680409,591
SHAPE03498,46.41926,11.680398,592
SHAPE03498,46.419228,11.680401,593
SHAPE03498,46.419197,11.680418,594
SHAPE03498,46.419174,11.680447,595
SHAPE03498,46.41916,11.680486,596
SHAPE03498,46.41915,11.68053,597
SHAPE03498,46.419155,11.680573,598
SHAPE03498,46.41917,11.680614,599
SHAPE03498,46.41903,11.680559,600
SHAPE03498,46.417305,11.680014,601
SHAPE03498,46.41554,11.679207,602
SHAPE03498,46.41518,11.679012,603
SHAPE03498,46.415047,11.678905,604
SHAPE03498,46.414955,11.678731,605
SHAPE03498,46.4148,11.678415,606
SHAPE03498,46.41472,11.678329,607
SHAPE03498,46.4146,11.678254,608
SHAPE03498,46.414387,11.678172,609
SHAPE03498,46.410778,11.677038,610
SHAPE03498,46.410397,11.676918,611
SHAPE03498,46.40979,11.676728,612
SHAPE03498,46.40938,11.676599,613
SHAPE03498,46.409027,11.676574,614
SHAPE03498,46.408688,11.67661,615
SHAPE03498,46.40797,11.676778,616
SHAPE03498,46.407654,11.676816,617
SHAPE03498,46.407486,11.676757,618
SHAPE03498,46.407402,11.676713,619
SHAPE03498,46.407284,11.676654,620
SHAPE03498,46.407192,11.676635,621
SHAPE03498,46.40709,11.676614,622
SHAPE03498,46.406654,11.676581,623
SHAPE03498,46.406494,11.676551,624
SHAPE03498,46.40638,11.676475,625
SHAPE03498,46.405872,11.676017,626
SHAPE03498,46.40569,11.67591,627
SHAPE03498,46.40554,11.675875,628
SHAPE03498,46.404625,11.675716,629
SHAPE03498,46.40446,11.675621,630
SHAPE03498,46.404095,11.675295,631
SHAPE03498,46.403347,11.674062,632
SHAPE03498,46.40331,11.673958,633
SHAPE03498,46.403053,11.673537,634
SHAPE03498,46.4029,11.673247,635
SHAPE03498,46.402832,11.673093,636
SHAPE03498,46.402813,11.67302,637
SHAPE03498,46.402767,11.672947,638
SHAPE03498,46.40269,11.672908,639
SHAPE03498,46.402634,11.672819,640
SHAPE03498,46.40251,11.672684,641
SHAPE03498,46.402267,11.672395,642
SHAPE03498,46.40217,11.672268,643
SHAPE03498,46.402077,11.672165,644
SHAPE03498,46.402008,11.67212,645
SHAPE03498,46.40188,11.671961,646
SHAPE03498,46.401714,11.671773,647
SHAPE03498,46.401417,11.67145,648
SHAPE03498,46.40074,11.670738,649
SHAPE03498,46.400658,11.67065,650
SHAPE03498,46.400032,11.669991,651
SHAPE03498,46.399696,11.669635,652
SHAPE03498,46.399597,11.66953,653
SHAPE03498,46.399498,11.669423,654
SHAPE03498,46.39941,11.669336,655
SHAPE03498,46.399338,11.669274,656
SHAPE03498,46.39925,11.669207,657
SHAPE03498,46.399166,11.669158,658
SHAPE03498,46.399055,11.66911,659
SHAPE03498,46.39893,11.669074,660
SHAPE03498,46.39886,11.669064,661
SHAPE03498,46.398796,11.669056,662
SHAPE03498,46.398666,11.669049,663
SHAPE03498,46.398567,11.66905,664
SHAPE03498,46.398357,11.669044,665
SHAPE03498,46.398106,11.669043,666
SHAPE03498,46.397934,11.669044,667
SHAPE03498,46.39785,11.669052,668
SHAPE03498,46.397778,11.669071,669
SHAPE03498,46.397697,11.669095,670
SHAPE03498,46.397614,11.66913,671
SHAPE03498,46.39755,11.669167,672
SHAPE03498,46.397488,11.669196,673
SHAPE03498,46.397408,11.669238,674
SHAPE03498,46.397385,11.66925,675
SHAPE03498,46.397358,11.669265,676
SHAPE03498,46.397346,11.669271,677
SHAPE03498,46.39732,11.669287,678
SHAPE03498,46.39724,11.669324,679
SHAPE03498,46.397186,11.669346,680
SHAPE03498,46.39715,11.669362,681
SHAPE03498,46.39707,11.669396,682
SHAPE03498,46.397022,11.669422,683
SHAPE03498,46.39698,11.669432,684
SHAPE03498,46.39688,11.669441,685
SHAPE03498,46.396797,11.669438,686
SHAPE03498,46.396763,11.669435,687
SHAPE03500,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03500,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE03500,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE03500,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE03500,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE03500,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE03500,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE03500,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE03500,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE03500,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE03500,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE03500,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE03500,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE03500,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE03500,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE03500,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE03500,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE03500,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE03500,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE03500,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE03500,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE03500,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE03500,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE03500,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE03500,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE03500,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE03500,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE03500,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE03500,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE03500,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE03500,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE03500,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE03500,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE03500,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE03500,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE03500,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE03500,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE03500,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE03500,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE03500,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE03500,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE03500,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE03500,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE03500,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE03500,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE03500,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE03500,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE03500,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE03500,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE03500,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE03500,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE03500,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE03500,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE03500,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE03500,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE03500,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE03500,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE03500,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE03500,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE03500,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE03500,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE03500,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE03500,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE03500,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE03500,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE03500,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE03500,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE03500,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE03500,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE03500,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE03500,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE03500,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE03500,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE03500,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE03500,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE03500,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE03500,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE03500,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE03500,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE03500,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE03500,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE03500,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE03500,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE03500,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE03500,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE03500,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE03500,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE03500,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE03500,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE03500,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE03500,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE03500,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE03500,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE03500,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE03500,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE03500,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE03500,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE03500,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE03500,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE03500,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE03500,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE03500,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE03500,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE03500,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE03500,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE03500,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE03500,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE03500,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE03500,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE03500,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE03500,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE03500,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE03500,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE03500,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE03500,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE03500,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE03500,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE03500,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE03500,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE03500,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE03500,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE03500,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE03500,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE03500,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE03500,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE03500,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE03500,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE03500,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE03500,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE03500,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE03500,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE03500,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE03500,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE03500,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE03500,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE03500,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE03500,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE03500,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE03500,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE03500,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE03500,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE03500,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE03500,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE03500,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE03500,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE03500,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE03500,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE03500,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE03500,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE03500,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE03500,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE03500,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE03500,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE03500,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE03500,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE03500,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE03500,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE03500,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE03500,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE03500,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE03500,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE03500,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE03500,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE03500,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE03500,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE03500,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE03500,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE03500,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE03500,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE03500,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE03500,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE03500,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE03500,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE03500,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE03500,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE03500,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE03500,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE03500,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE03500,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE03500,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE03500,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE03500,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE03500,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE03500,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE03500,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE03500,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE03500,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE03500,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE03500,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE03500,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE03500,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE03500,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE03500,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE03500,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE03500,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE03500,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE03500,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE03500,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE03500,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE03500,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE03500,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE03500,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE03500,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE03500,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE03500,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE03500,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE03500,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE03500,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE03500,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE03500,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE03500,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE03500,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE03500,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE03500,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE03500,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE03500,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE03500,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE03500,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE03500,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE03500,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE03500,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE03500,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE03500,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE03500,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE03500,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE03500,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE03500,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE03500,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE03500,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE03500,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE03500,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE03500,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE03500,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE03500,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE03500,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE03500,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE03500,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE03500,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE03500,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE03500,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE03500,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE03500,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE03500,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE03500,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE03500,46.065666,11.128533,245
SHAPE03500,46.065994,11.127315,246
SHAPE03500,46.06602,11.127215,247
SHAPE03500,46.066105,11.127259,248
SHAPE03500,46.06676,11.127607,249
SHAPE03500,46.06716,11.127815,250
SHAPE03500,46.067234,11.127854,251
SHAPE03500,46.067272,11.127874,252
SHAPE03500,46.067326,11.127541,253
SHAPE03500,46.067413,11.127096,254
SHAPE03500,46.067455,11.126955,255
SHAPE03500,46.067482,11.126915,256
SHAPE03500,46.067516,11.126884,257
SHAPE03500,46.06765,11.126824,258
SHAPE03500,46.06842,11.127255,259
SHAPE03500,46.06878,11.127458,260
SHAPE03500,46.068962,11.127698,261
SHAPE03500,46.069,11.127716,262
SHAPE03500,46.06903,11.127719,263
SHAPE03500,46.06908,11.127719,264
SHAPE03500,46.069164,11.127656,265
SHAPE03500,46.069496,11.127763,266
SHAPE03500,46.069496,11.127763,267
SHAPE03500,46.069527,11.127773,268
SHAPE03500,46.069668,11.127936,269
SHAPE03500,46.069733,11.128078,270
SHAPE03500,46.069744,11.128256,271
SHAPE03500,46.069717,11.128394,272
SHAPE03500,46.06965,11.128522,273
SHAPE03500,46.06961,11.128553,274
SHAPE03500,46.069275,11.128736,275
SHAPE03500,46.06896,11.128897,276
SHAPE03500,46.068653,11.129066,277
SHAPE03500,46.0682,11.129304,278
SHAPE03500,46.06792,11.12946,279
SHAPE03500,46.067764,11.12961,280
SHAPE03500,46.06769,11.129688,281
SHAPE03500,46.06763,11.129753,282
SHAPE03500,46.06717,11.130403,283
SHAPE03500,46.067055,11.13058,284
SHAPE03500,46.06692,11.130895,285
SHAPE03500,46.066723,11.131361,286
SHAPE03500,46.066605,11.131645,287
SHAPE03500,46.066544,11.131834,288
SHAPE03500,46.066418,11.132128,289
SHAPE03500,46.066387,11.132306,290
SHAPE03500,46.066387,11.132429,291
SHAPE03500,46.066406,11.132743,292
SHAPE03500,46.066418,11.132881,293
SHAPE03500,46.066418,11.132989,294
SHAPE03500,46.06641,11.133091,295
SHAPE03500,46.066364,11.133279,296
SHAPE03500,46.066303,11.133401,297
SHAPE03500,46.066246,11.133463,298
SHAPE03500,46.066193,11.133495,299
SHAPE03500,46.065952,11.133623,300
SHAPE03500,46.06589,11.133684,301
SHAPE03500,46.065853,11.133751,302
SHAPE03500,46.06582,11.133886,303
SHAPE03500,46.065784,11.134163,304
SHAPE03500,46.065777,11.134287,305
SHAPE03500,46.065773,11.134454,306
SHAPE03500,46.065807,11.134718,307
SHAPE03500,46.065956,11.135453,308
SHAPE03500,46.065987,11.135551,309
SHAPE03500,46.066025,11.135639,310
SHAPE03500,46.066124,11.135824,311
SHAPE03500,46.066257,11.136037,312
SHAPE03500,46.06634,11.136185,313
SHAPE03500,46.06641,11.13629,314
SHAPE03500,46.066517,11.136337,315
SHAPE03500,46.066578,11.136359,316
SHAPE03500,46.066658,11.136356,317
SHAPE03500,46.066833,11.136331,318
SHAPE03500,46.067398,11.136266,319
SHAPE03500,46.06775,11.136215,320
SHAPE03500,46.06797,11.136216,321
SHAPE03500,46.068104,11.136235,322
SHAPE03500,46.06833,11.136279,323
SHAPE03500,46.06833,11.136279,324
SHAPE03500,46.068665,11.136345,325
SHAPE03500,46.068813,11.136375,326
SHAPE03500,46.069008,11.136416,327
SHAPE03500,46.069115,11.136438,328
SHAPE03500,46.069176,11.136451,329
SHAPE03500,46.069183,11.136453,330
SHAPE03500,46.069878,11.136607,331
SHAPE03500,46.06993,11.136633,332
SHAPE03500,46.069954,11.136648,333
SHAPE03500,46.069977,11.136667,334
SHAPE03500,46.069996,11.136687,335
SHAPE03500,46.07001,11.136709,336
SHAPE03500,46.07003,11.136737,337
SHAPE03500,46.07005,11.136767,338
SHAPE03500,46.070065,11.136802,339
SHAPE03500,46.07008,11.136845,340
SHAPE03500,46.070095,11.136889,341
SHAPE03500,46.070103,11.136944,342
SHAPE03500,46.070107,11.136999,343
SHAPE03500,46.070107,11.137059,344
SHAPE03500,46.0701,11.137126,345
SHAPE03500,46.070087,11.137189,346
SHAPE03500,46.070072,11.137229,347
SHAPE03500,46.070057,11.137268,348
SHAPE03500,46.07003,11.137314,349
SHAPE03500,46.07,11.137355,350
SHAPE03500,46.069954,11.137401,351
SHAPE03500,46.0699,11.137434,352
SHAPE03500,46.06976,11.137497,353
SHAPE03500,46.06955,11.137572,354
SHAPE03500,46.069504,11.137597,355
SHAPE03500,46.069405,11.137668,356
SHAPE03500,46.069366,11.137715,357
SHAPE03500,46.06933,11.137778,358
SHAPE03500,46.069283,11.137895,359
SHAPE03500,46.06926,11.137988,360
SHAPE03500,46.069252,11.138093,361
SHAPE03500,46.06926,11.138222,362
SHAPE03500,46.06928,11.138354,363
SHAPE03500,46.06931,11.138487,364
SHAPE03500,46.069336,11.138596,365
SHAPE03500,46.06937,11.138707,366
SHAPE03500,46.069412,11.138814,367
SHAPE03500,46.06945,11.13889,368
SHAPE03500,46.069492,11.138956,369
SHAPE03500,46.06958,11.139059,370
SHAPE03500,46.06982,11.139293,371
SHAPE03500,46.069904,11.1394,372
SHAPE03500,46.06994,11.139473,373
SHAPE03500,46.069954,11.139502,374
SHAPE03500,46.069916,11.139529,375
SHAPE03500,46.06989,11.13957,376
SHAPE03500,46.06987,11.139622,377
SHAPE03500,46.06986,11.139679,378
SHAPE03500,46.069862,11.139738,379
SHAPE03500,46.06988,11.139804,380
SHAPE03500,46.069904,11.139839,381
SHAPE03500,46.069942,11.139872,382
SHAPE03500,46.069984,11.139889,383
SHAPE03500,46.070023,11.139888,384
SHAPE03500,46.07006,11.139868,385
SHAPE03500,46.070095,11.139832,386
SHAPE03500,46.070107,11.139854,387
SHAPE03500,46.07014,11.139934,388
SHAPE03500,46.07018,11.140064,389
SHAPE03500,46.070232,11.140307,390
SHAPE03500,46.070255,11.140423,391
SHAPE03500,46.07027,11.140556,392
SHAPE03500,46.07029,11.140772,393
SHAPE03500,46.07032,11.141326,394
SHAPE03500,46.070328,11.141459,395
SHAPE03500,46.070328,11.141567,396
SHAPE03500,46.07034,11.141683,397
SHAPE03500,46.070377,11.141834,398
SHAPE03500,46.07043,11.141983,399
SHAPE03500,46.07064,11.14249,400
SHAPE03500,46.070885,11.142986,401
SHAPE03500,46.070915,11.143104,402
SHAPE03500,46.07095,11.143231,403
SHAPE03500,46.07095,11.14336,404
SHAPE03500,46.070923,11.143491,405
SHAPE03500,46.07087,11.143708,406
SHAPE03500,46.070667,11.144428,407
SHAPE03500,46.070644,11.14458,408
SHAPE03500,46.070683,11.144699,409
SHAPE03500,46.071114,11.145259,410
SHAPE03500,46.07121,11.145386,411
SHAPE03500,46.071274,11.145498,412
SHAPE03500,46.0713,11.14563,413
SHAPE03500,46.07132,11.145803,414
SHAPE03500,46.07142,11.14687,415
SHAPE03500,46.071457,11.147453,416
SHAPE03500,46.071445,11.147997,417
SHAPE03500,46.071472,11.148108,418
SHAPE03500,46.071514,11.148231,419
SHAPE03500,46.07164,11.14844,420
SHAPE03500,46.072094,11.149261,421
SHAPE03500,46.072464,11.149935,422
SHAPE03500,46.072544,11.150058,423
SHAPE03500,46.072624,11.150158,424
SHAPE03500,46.072983,11.150453,425
SHAPE03500,46.073227,11.150636,426
SHAPE03500,46.073307,11.150666,427
SHAPE03500,46.073383,11.150679,428
SHAPE03500,46.073452,11.150666,429
SHAPE03500,46.073513,11.150623,430
SHAPE03500,46.073757,11.150402,431
SHAPE03500,46.073757,11.150402,432
SHAPE03500,46.073826,11.15034,433
SHAPE03500,46.073856,11.150304,434
SHAPE03500,46.07396,11.150218,435
SHAPE03500,46.074306,11.149939,436
SHAPE03500,46.074524,11.149862,437
SHAPE03500,46.074673,11.149872,438
SHAPE03500,46.074795,11.14994,439
SHAPE03500,46.0749,11.150044,440
SHAPE03500,46.075207,11.150528,441
SHAPE03500,46.07526,11.150704,442
SHAPE03500,46.075283,11.150808,443
SHAPE03500,46.07528,11.15086,444
SHAPE03500,46.07529,11.150906,445
SHAPE03500,46.075317,11.150964,446
SHAPE03500,46.07546,11.151129,447
SHAPE03500,46.07552,11.151204,448
SHAPE03500,46.07569,11.151286,449
SHAPE03500,46.07615,11.151738,450
SHAPE03500,46.076466,11.152079,451
SHAPE03500,46.076637,11.152375,452
SHAPE03500,46.07679,11.152713,453
SHAPE03500,46.07696,11.153101,454
SHAPE03500,46.07729,11.153848,455
SHAPE03500,46.077534,11.154458,456
SHAPE03500,46.07774,11.155009,457
SHAPE03500,46.077835,11.155287,458
SHAPE03500,46.07788,11.155478,459
SHAPE03500,46.077915,11.155724,460
SHAPE03500,46.077934,11.155981,461
SHAPE03500,46.077934,11.156207,462
SHAPE03500,46.077915,11.156848,463
SHAPE03500,46.07792,11.157286,464
SHAPE03500,46.077934,11.157722,465
SHAPE03500,46.07797,11.158028,466
SHAPE03500,46.07802,11.158327,467
SHAPE03500,46.078087,11.15861,468
SHAPE03500,46.07815,11.15883,469
SHAPE03500,46.078327,11.159304,470
SHAPE03500,46.078556,11.159743,471
SHAPE03500,46.078686,11.159956,472
SHAPE03500,46.078827,11.160147,473
SHAPE03500,46.08003,11.161476,474
SHAPE03500,46.080185,11.161685,475
SHAPE03500,46.08043,11.162045,476
SHAPE03500,46.08054,11.162247,477
SHAPE03500,46.08065,11.162492,478
SHAPE03500,46.081158,11.164651,479
SHAPE03500,46.081493,11.167102,480
SHAPE03500,46.081654,11.170314,481
SHAPE03500,46.08193,11.172668,482
SHAPE03500,46.082718,11.176167,483
SHAPE03500,46.082882,11.17698,484
SHAPE03500,46.08298,11.177739,485
SHAPE03500,46.082985,11.178185,486
SHAPE03500,46.082844,11.180321,487
SHAPE03500,46.082844,11.180667,488
SHAPE03500,46.082874,11.181027,489
SHAPE03500,46.08303,11.181962,490
SHAPE03500,46.08307,11.182705,491
SHAPE03500,46.083035,11.183421,492
SHAPE03500,46.082928,11.184001,493
SHAPE03500,46.082645,11.184862,494
SHAPE03500,46.08241,11.185488,495
SHAPE03500,46.082264,11.186049,496
SHAPE03500,46.08222,11.186516,497
SHAPE03500,46.082237,11.187102,498
SHAPE03500,46.08233,11.188024,499
SHAPE03500,46.08237,11.188486,500
SHAPE03500,46.082413,11.18895,501
SHAPE03500,46.08242,11.1893,502
SHAPE03500,46.082417,11.189575,503
SHAPE03500,46.0824,11.189896,504
SHAPE03500,46.082375,11.190148,505
SHAPE03500,46.08224,11.191349,506
SHAPE03500,46.082207,11.191666,507
SHAPE03500,46.082115,11.192841,508
SHAPE03500,46.081932,11.194968,509
SHAPE03500,46.081932,11.194968,510
SHAPE03500,46.08191,11.195215,511
SHAPE03500,46.081882,11.195548,512
SHAPE03500,46.081875,11.1957,513
SHAPE03500,46.081833,11.196198,514
SHAPE03500,46.08173,11.196962,515
SHAPE03500,46.08165,11.1973,516
SHAPE03500,46.081547,11.197589,517
SHAPE03500,46.081383,11.19803,518
SHAPE03500,46.08129,11.198236,519
SHAPE03500,46.08118,11.198484,520
SHAPE03500,46.081104,11.198656,521
SHAPE03500,46.080933,11.198828,522
SHAPE03500,46.080826,11.198881,523
SHAPE03500,46.08067,11.198875,524
SHAPE03500,46.080513,11.19878,525
SHAPE03500,46.080456,11.198693,526
SHAPE03500,46.080402,11.198552,527
SHAPE03500,46.080383,11.198372,528
SHAPE03500,46.080406,11.198209,529
SHAPE03500,46.080463,11.198049,530
SHAPE03500,46.08052,11.197949,531
SHAPE03500,46.08061,11.197891,532
SHAPE03500,46.080723,11.197861,533
SHAPE03500,46.08082,11.197887,534
SHAPE03500,46.08089,11.197926,535
SHAPE03500,46.080975,11.198,536
SHAPE03500,46.081066,11.198123,537
SHAPE03500,46.081387,11.198608,538
SHAPE03500,46.08157,11.198905,539
SHAPE03500,46.081776,11.199129,540
SHAPE03500,46.08193,11.199231,541
SHAPE03500,46.082077,11.199317,542
SHAPE03500,46.082405,11.199533,543
SHAPE03500,46.082546,11.199604,544
SHAPE03500,46.082596,11.199635,545
SHAPE03500,46.08294,11.19983,546
SHAPE03500,46.083126,11.19992,547
SHAPE03500,46.083218,11.199933,548
SHAPE03500,46.08322,11.199964,549
SHAPE03500,46.08323,11.199991,550
SHAPE03500,46.08324,11.200015,551
SHAPE03500,46.083256,11.200028,552
SHAPE03500,46.08327,11.200038,553
SHAPE03500,46.08329,11.200041,554
SHAPE03500,46.083313,11.200036,555
SHAPE03500,46.083336,11.200019,556
SHAPE03500,46.08335,11.199993,557
SHAPE03500,46.083363,11.199965,558
SHAPE03500,46.083363,11.199934,559
SHAPE03500,46.08336,11.199903,560
SHAPE03500,46.08335,11.199877,561
SHAPE03500,46.08334,11.199855,562
SHAPE03500,46.08332,11.19984,563
SHAPE03500,46.083405,11.199525,564
SHAPE03500,46.083473,11.199148,565
SHAPE03500,46.083492,11.199032,566
SHAPE03500,46.083496,11.199006,567
SHAPE03500,46.083652,11.19816,568
SHAPE03500,46.083652,11.19816,569
SHAPE03500,46.083664,11.198095,570
SHAPE03500,46.083675,11.198018,571
SHAPE03500,46.08371,11.197791,572
SHAPE03500,46.083748,11.197358,573
SHAPE03500,46.083748,11.19731,574
SHAPE03500,46.08376,11.196637,575
SHAPE03500,46.08377,11.196107,576
SHAPE03500,46.08377,11.196056,577
SHAPE03500,46.083828,11.19548,578
SHAPE03500,46.083878,11.195229,579
SHAPE03500,46.08412,11.194557,580
SHAPE03500,46.08481,11.19326,581
SHAPE03500,46.08523,11.192284,582
SHAPE03500,46.085472,11.191769,583
SHAPE03500,46.085552,11.191602,584
SHAPE03500,46.086628,11.189987,585
SHAPE03500,46.08685,11.189529,586
SHAPE03500,46.08758,11.187756,587
SHAPE03500,46.087757,11.187367,588
SHAPE03500,46.087887,11.187134,589
SHAPE03500,46.087997,11.186996,590
SHAPE03500,46.08838,11.186523,591
SHAPE03500,46.088596,11.186301,592
SHAPE03500,46.088676,11.186255,593
SHAPE03500,46.088726,11.186243,594
SHAPE03500,46.088764,11.18624,595
SHAPE03500,46.08881,11.186255,596
SHAPE03500,46.08895,11.186131,597
SHAPE03500,46.089104,11.185966,598
SHAPE03500,46.089153,11.185891,599
SHAPE03500,46.089252,11.1857,600
SHAPE03500,46.0893,11.185618,601
SHAPE03500,46.089317,11.185574,602
SHAPE03500,46.08937,11.185591,603
SHAPE03500,46.089424,11.185565,604
SHAPE03500,46.08946,11.185503,605
SHAPE03500,46.089466,11.185424,606
SHAPE03500,46.08955,11.185398,607
SHAPE03500,46.089672,11.185349,608
SHAPE03500,46.090046,11.185162,609
SHAPE03500,46.090446,11.184986,610
SHAPE03500,46.090477,11.184972,611
SHAPE03500,46.09075,11.184851,612
SHAPE03500,46.09078,11.184838,613
SHAPE03500,46.090977,11.184724,614
SHAPE03500,46.09128,11.184484,615
SHAPE03500,46.091675,11.184184,616
SHAPE03500,46.09177,11.184091,617
SHAPE03500,46.091846,11.183991,618
SHAPE03500,46.091908,11.183865,619
SHAPE03500,46.09192,11.183727,620
SHAPE03500,46.091908,11.183626,621
SHAPE03500,46.0919,11.183593,622
SHAPE03500,46.09183,11.183414,623
SHAPE03500,46.091805,11.183368,624
SHAPE03500,46.091827,11.183318,625
SHAPE03500,46.09188,11.183243,626
SHAPE03500,46.09191,11.183214,627
SHAPE03500,46.09191,11.183214,628
SHAPE03500,46.09188,11.183243,629
SHAPE03500,46.091827,11.183318,630
SHAPE03500,46.091805,11.183368,631
SHAPE03500,46.09183,11.183414,632
SHAPE03500,46.0919,11.183593,633
SHAPE03500,46.091908,11.183626,634
SHAPE03500,46.09192,11.183727,635
SHAPE03500,46.091908,11.183865,636
SHAPE03500,46.091846,11.183991,637
SHAPE03500,46.09177,11.184091,638
SHAPE03500,46.091675,11.184184,639
SHAPE03500,46.09128,11.184484,640
SHAPE03500,46.090977,11.184724,641
SHAPE03500,46.09078,11.184838,642
SHAPE03500,46.09075,11.184851,643
SHAPE03500,46.090477,11.184972,644
SHAPE03500,46.090446,11.184986,645
SHAPE03500,46.090046,11.185162,646
SHAPE03500,46.089672,11.185349,647
SHAPE03500,46.08955,11.185398,648
SHAPE03500,46.089466,11.185424,649
SHAPE03500,46.08945,11.185362,650
SHAPE03500,46.08942,11.185315,651
SHAPE03500,46.089375,11.185294,652
SHAPE03500,46.08933,11.185303,653
SHAPE03500,46.08929,11.18534,654
SHAPE03500,46.089268,11.185398,655
SHAPE03500,46.089264,11.185466,656
SHAPE03500,46.089283,11.185529,657
SHAPE03500,46.089317,11.185574,658
SHAPE03500,46.0893,11.185618,659
SHAPE03500,46.089275,11.185661,660
SHAPE03500,46.089275,11.185661,661
SHAPE03500,46.089252,11.1857,662
SHAPE03500,46.089153,11.185891,663
SHAPE03500,46.089104,11.185966,664
SHAPE03500,46.08895,11.186131,665
SHAPE03500,46.08881,11.186255,666
SHAPE03500,46.088764,11.18624,667
SHAPE03500,46.088726,11.186243,668
SHAPE03500,46.088676,11.186255,669
SHAPE03500,46.088596,11.186301,670
SHAPE03500,46.08838,11.186523,671
SHAPE03500,46.087997,11.186996,672
SHAPE03500,46.087887,11.187134,673
SHAPE03500,46.087757,11.187367,674
SHAPE03500,46.08758,11.187756,675
SHAPE03500,46.08685,11.189529,676
SHAPE03500,46.086628,11.189987,677
SHAPE03500,46.085552,11.191602,678
SHAPE03500,46.085472,11.191769,679
SHAPE03500,46.08523,11.192284,680
SHAPE03500,46.08481,11.19326,681
SHAPE03500,46.08412,11.194557,682
SHAPE03500,46.083878,11.195229,683
SHAPE03500,46.083828,11.19548,684
SHAPE03500,46.08377,11.196056,685
SHAPE03500,46.08377,11.196107,686
SHAPE03500,46.08376,11.196637,687
SHAPE03500,46.083748,11.19731,688
SHAPE03500,46.083748,11.197358,689
SHAPE03500,46.08371,11.197791,690
SHAPE03500,46.083675,11.198018,691
SHAPE03500,46.083664,11.198095,692
SHAPE03500,46.083496,11.199006,693
SHAPE03500,46.083492,11.199032,694
SHAPE03500,46.083492,11.199032,695
SHAPE03500,46.083473,11.199148,696
SHAPE03500,46.083405,11.199525,697
SHAPE03500,46.08332,11.19984,698
SHAPE03500,46.083305,11.199832,699
SHAPE03500,46.083286,11.19983,700
SHAPE03500,46.08327,11.199835,701
SHAPE03500,46.083252,11.199844,702
SHAPE03500,46.08324,11.199861,703
SHAPE03500,46.08323,11.19988,704
SHAPE03500,46.08322,11.199905,705
SHAPE03500,46.083218,11.199933,706
SHAPE03500,46.08322,11.199964,707
SHAPE03500,46.08323,11.199991,708
SHAPE03500,46.08324,11.200015,709
SHAPE03500,46.083256,11.200028,710
SHAPE03500,46.08327,11.200038,711
SHAPE03500,46.08329,11.200041,712
SHAPE03500,46.083313,11.200036,713
SHAPE03500,46.083336,11.200019,714
SHAPE03500,46.08335,11.199993,715
SHAPE03500,46.08342,11.200096,716
SHAPE03500,46.083504,11.200173,717
SHAPE03500,46.084007,11.200548,718
SHAPE03500,46.085022,11.201744,719
SHAPE03500,46.085384,11.202148,720
SHAPE03500,46.085854,11.202661,721
SHAPE03500,46.086243,11.20313,722
SHAPE03500,46.086407,11.203352,723
SHAPE03500,46.086514,11.203648,724
SHAPE03500,46.086548,11.203776,725
SHAPE03500,46.086575,11.203952,726
SHAPE03500,46.086597,11.204224,727
SHAPE03500,46.08662,11.204617,728
SHAPE03500,46.08666,11.204973,729
SHAPE03500,46.08677,11.205429,730
SHAPE03500,46.08687,11.205739,731
SHAPE03500,46.086906,11.205883,732
SHAPE03500,46.086945,11.205985,733
SHAPE03500,46.086987,11.206083,734
SHAPE03500,46.086994,11.206193,735
SHAPE03500,46.087032,11.20628,736
SHAPE03500,46.087074,11.206324,737
SHAPE03500,46.08712,11.206344,738
SHAPE03500,46.08718,11.206339,739
SHAPE03500,46.087254,11.206279,740
SHAPE03500,46.087288,11.206203,741
SHAPE03500,46.0873,11.206106,742
SHAPE03500,46.087288,11.206037,743
SHAPE03500,46.087296,11.205796,744
SHAPE03500,46.087364,11.205502,745
SHAPE03500,46.087418,11.2053,746
SHAPE03500,46.087505,11.205133,747
SHAPE03500,46.0876,11.20503,748
SHAPE03500,46.087746,11.204915,749
SHAPE03500,46.088573,11.204653,750
SHAPE03500,46.088802,11.204533,751
SHAPE03500,46.088917,11.204473,752
SHAPE03500,46.089684,11.204053,753
SHAPE03500,46.090176,11.203843,754
SHAPE03500,46.09043,11.203778,755
SHAPE03500,46.09047,11.203759,756
SHAPE03500,46.09072,11.203696,757
SHAPE03500,46.091022,11.203624,758
SHAPE03500,46.09147,11.203541,759
SHAPE03500,46.091766,11.203603,760
SHAPE03500,46.091965,11.203719,761
SHAPE03500,46.092182,11.203958,762
SHAPE03500,46.09233,11.204236,763
SHAPE03500,46.092674,11.205293,764
SHAPE03500,46.092796,11.205667,765
SHAPE03500,46.093166,11.206505,766
SHAPE03500,46.093334,11.206802,767
SHAPE03500,46.09351,11.207027,768
SHAPE03500,46.093613,11.207129,769
SHAPE03500,46.093727,11.207205,770
SHAPE03500,46.09393,11.207296,771
SHAPE03500,46.09421,11.207317,772
SHAPE03500,46.094456,11.207254,773
SHAPE03500,46.095196,11.207025,774
SHAPE03500,46.095844,11.206819,775
SHAPE03500,46.096115,11.206726,776
SHAPE03500,46.096306,11.206628,777
SHAPE03500,46.09661,11.206352,778
SHAPE03500,46.096966,11.205924,779
SHAPE03500,46.097076,11.205825,780
SHAPE03500,46.097187,11.205772,781
SHAPE03500,46.097324,11.205726,782
SHAPE03500,46.09747,11.20572,783
SHAPE03500,46.097683,11.205789,784
SHAPE03500,46.09785,11.205932,785
SHAPE03500,46.097973,11.20608,786
SHAPE03500,46.09804,11.206201,787
SHAPE03500,46.0982,11.206511,788
SHAPE03500,46.098324,11.206691,789
SHAPE03500,46.098442,11.206787,790
SHAPE03500,46.098534,11.206821,791
SHAPE03500,46.09863,11.206835,792
SHAPE03500,46.09878,11.206793,793
SHAPE03500,46.099197,11.206541,794
SHAPE03500,46.099354,11.206484,795
SHAPE03500,46.09951,11.206455,796
SHAPE03500,46.099815,11.206459,797
SHAPE03500,46.100056,11.206448,798
SHAPE03500,46.100586,11.206413,799
SHAPE03500,46.100853,11.206476,800
SHAPE03500,46.101147,11.2066,801
SHAPE03500,46.102486,11.20702,802
SHAPE03500,46.10357,11.207114,803
SHAPE03500,46.10478,11.207406,804
SHAPE03500,46.10502,11.207479,805
SHAPE03500,46.105244,11.207609,806
SHAPE03500,46.105396,11.207697,807
SHAPE03500,46.105534,11.207804,808
SHAPE03500,46.10588,11.208199,809
SHAPE03500,46.10615,11.208537,810
SHAPE03500,46.106297,11.208632,811
SHAPE03500,46.10646,11.20867,812
SHAPE03500,46.10668,11.208626,813
SHAPE03500,46.10688,11.208474,814
SHAPE03500,46.107224,11.208084,815
SHAPE03500,46.10739,11.207921,816
SHAPE03500,46.10761,11.207768,817
SHAPE03500,46.107914,11.20768,818
SHAPE03500,46.10823,11.207661,819
SHAPE03500,46.10847,11.207696,820
SHAPE03500,46.108673,11.207788,821
SHAPE03500,46.10895,11.207996,822
SHAPE03500,46.109154,11.208145,823
SHAPE03500,46.10967,11.208529,824
SHAPE03500,46.109833,11.208646,825
SHAPE03500,46.110878,11.209393,826
SHAPE03500,46.11127,11.20972,827
SHAPE03500,46.111607,11.210122,828
SHAPE03500,46.11182,11.210397,829
SHAPE03500,46.11182,11.210397,830
SHAPE03500,46.11198,11.210605,831
SHAPE03500,46.11214,11.210805,832
SHAPE03500,46.112526,11.211297,833
SHAPE03500,46.11283,11.21172,834
SHAPE03500,46.11308,11.212211,835
SHAPE03500,46.113873,11.214173,836
SHAPE03500,46.113987,11.214396,837
SHAPE03500,46.114147,11.214588,838
SHAPE03500,46.11433,11.214709,839
SHAPE03500,46.11515,11.214941,840
SHAPE03500,46.115345,11.215052,841
SHAPE03500,46.115414,11.215091,842
SHAPE03500,46.115627,11.215257,843
SHAPE03500,46.11584,11.215405,844
SHAPE03500,46.11624,11.215686,845
SHAPE03500,46.11643,11.215802,846
SHAPE03500,46.116646,11.215901,847
SHAPE03500,46.1171,11.216079,848
SHAPE03500,46.118084,11.21649,849
SHAPE03500,46.11832,11.216567,850
SHAPE03500,46.118534,11.216581,851
SHAPE03500,46.118935,11.216569,852
SHAPE03500,46.119328,11.216485,853
SHAPE03500,46.11948,11.216496,854
SHAPE03500,46.119488,11.216565,855
SHAPE03500,46.119507,11.216628,856
SHAPE03500,46.119545,11.216677,857
SHAPE03500,46.119587,11.216707,858
SHAPE03500,46.119633,11.216716,859
SHAPE03500,46.11968,11.216704,860
SHAPE03500,46.119717,11.216674,861
SHAPE03500,46.11975,11.216628,862
SHAPE03500,46.11977,11.216569,863
SHAPE03500,46.119778,11.216504,864
SHAPE03500,46.119774,11.216438,865
SHAPE03500,46.11993,11.216383,866
SHAPE03500,46.120117,11.216362,867
SHAPE03500,46.120182,11.216378,868
SHAPE03500,46.120235,11.216392,869
SHAPE03500,46.12044,11.216444,870
SHAPE03500,46.12044,11.216444,871
SHAPE03500,46.120472,11.216452,872
SHAPE03500,46.12105,11.216731,873
SHAPE03500,46.12119,11.2168,874
SHAPE03500,46.121616,11.217013,875
SHAPE03500,46.12194,11.217122,876
SHAPE03500,46.122112,11.21712,877
SHAPE03500,46.122616,11.217017,878
SHAPE03500,46.123425,11.216824,879
SHAPE03500,46.124336,11.216557,880
SHAPE03500,46.124504,11.216431,881
SHAPE03500,46.124638,11.216269,882
SHAPE03500,46.12492,11.215949,883
SHAPE03500,46.12511,11.21577,884
SHAPE03500,46.12528,11.215699,885
SHAPE03500,46.12543,11.215672,886
SHAPE03500,46.12557,11.215696,887
SHAPE03500,46.12575,11.215811,888
SHAPE03500,46.125862,11.215921,889
SHAPE03500,46.125973,11.216157,890
SHAPE03500,46.12608,11.216457,891
SHAPE03500,46.126217,11.216974,892
SHAPE03500,46.126312,11.217293,893
SHAPE03500,46.12641,11.217517,894
SHAPE03500,46.126545,11.217699,895
SHAPE03500,46.127205,11.218224,896
SHAPE03500,46.127785,11.218657,897
SHAPE03500,46.12788,11.218728,898
SHAPE03500,46.12864,11.219129,899
SHAPE03500,46.128906,11.219295,900
SHAPE03500,46.129147,11.219517,901
SHAPE03500,46.129337,11.219828,902
SHAPE03500,46.12946,11.22021,903
SHAPE03500,46.129913,11.221914,904
SHAPE03500,46.130013,11.222279,905
SHAPE03500,46.130142,11.222568,906
SHAPE03500,46.13023,11.222746,907
SHAPE03500,46.13037,11.22295,908
SHAPE03500,46.130566,11.223143,909
SHAPE03500,46.131474,11.223891,910
SHAPE03500,46.131775,11.224047,911
SHAPE03500,46.132854,11.224427,912
SHAPE03500,46.133003,11.224495,913
SHAPE03500,46.133297,11.22463,914
SHAPE03500,46.13368,11.224733,915
SHAPE03500,46.133835,11.22471,916
SHAPE03500,46.13397,11.224618,917
SHAPE03500,46.1341,11.224442,918
SHAPE03500,46.134712,11.223674,919
SHAPE03500,46.135323,11.223008,920
SHAPE03500,46.135677,11.222642,921
SHAPE03500,46.13701,11.221275,922
SHAPE03500,46.13797,11.220235,923
SHAPE03500,46.138184,11.219995,924
SHAPE03500,46.13857,11.21973,925
SHAPE03500,46.138992,11.219552,926
SHAPE03500,46.14056,11.21876,927
SHAPE03500,46.14075,11.218665,928
SHAPE03500,46.14153,11.218318,929
SHAPE03500,46.141685,11.218291,930
SHAPE03500,46.141838,11.218283,931
SHAPE03500,46.14288,11.218354,932
SHAPE03500,46.14303,11.218389,933
SHAPE03500,46.143284,11.218522,934
SHAPE03500,46.14344,11.218588,935
SHAPE03500,46.143433,11.218647,936
SHAPE03500,46.143417,11.218861,937
SHAPE03500,46.143417,11.218861,938
SHAPE03500,46.143433,11.218647,939
SHAPE03500,46.14344,11.218588,940
SHAPE03500,46.143574,11.218645,941
SHAPE03500,46.143913,11.218781,942
SHAPE03500,46.143906,11.218672,943
SHAPE03500,46.143906,11.218444,944
SHAPE03500,46.1439,11.21819,945
SHAPE03500,46.14395,11.217831,946
SHAPE03500,46.14396,11.21771,947
SHAPE03500,46.143948,11.217647,948
SHAPE03500,46.14422,11.21733,949
SHAPE03500,46.14447,11.216925,950
SHAPE03500,46.144676,11.216622,951
SHAPE03500,46.144817,11.216413,952
SHAPE03500,46.14549,11.215536,953
SHAPE03500,46.14608,11.214703,954
SHAPE03500,46.146645,11.213717,955
SHAPE03500,46.146976,11.212891,956
SHAPE03500,46.14735,11.211946,957
SHAPE03500,46.147762,11.210639,958
SHAPE03500,46.148117,11.209293,959
SHAPE03500,46.148277,11.208786,960
SHAPE03500,46.148468,11.208305,961
SHAPE03500,46.148552,11.208099,962
SHAPE03500,46.148735,11.207626,963
SHAPE03500,46.14881,11.207391,964
SHAPE03500,46.148846,11.207168,965
SHAPE03500,46.148922,11.206773,966
SHAPE03500,46.149002,11.206437,967
SHAPE03500,46.149075,11.206453,968
SHAPE03500,46.149143,11.2064,969
SHAPE03500,46.14917,11.206299,970
SHAPE03500,46.14916,11.206221,971
SHAPE03500,46.149124,11.206159,972
SHAPE03500,46.149075,11.206128,973
SHAPE03500,46.149017,11.206135,974
SHAPE03500,46.148975,11.205695,975
SHAPE03500,46.14863,11.204721,976
SHAPE03500,46.148262,11.204035,977
SHAPE03500,46.147667,11.203391,978
SHAPE03500,46.146015,11.201673,979
SHAPE03500,46.14539,11.200977,980
SHAPE03500,46.1448,11.200173,981
SHAPE03500,46.144,11.19916,982
SHAPE03500,46.143806,11.198973,983
SHAPE03500,46.143806,11.198973,984
SHAPE03500,46.143604,11.198782,985
SHAPE03500,46.14298,11.198241,986
SHAPE03500,46.142574,11.197838,987
SHAPE03500,46.1425,11.197716,988
SHAPE03500,46.142464,11.19753,989
SHAPE03500,46.142426,11.197078,990
SHAPE03500,46.14237,11.196862,991
SHAPE03500,46.142273,11.196671,992
SHAPE03500,46.142017,11.19636,993
SHAPE03500,46.141987,11.196332,994
SHAPE03500,46.141758,11.196107,995
SHAPE03500,46.141697,11.195983,996
SHAPE03500,46.141663,11.195868,997
SHAPE03500,46.141663,11.195819,998
SHAPE03500,46.141655,11.195673,999
SHAPE03500,46.14167,11.195598,1000
SHAPE03500,46.141697,11.195518,1001
SHAPE03500,46.14175,11.195425,1002
SHAPE03500,46.141823,11.195404,1003
SHAPE03500,46.142296,11.195465,1004
SHAPE03500,46.142925,11.195622,1005
SHAPE03500,46.14307,11.195605,1006
SHAPE03500,46.143173,11.195434,1007
SHAPE03500,46.143257,11.195186,1008
SHAPE03500,46.143375,11.19509,1009
SHAPE03500,46.143635,11.194973,1010
SHAPE03500,46.143776,11.19487,1011
SHAPE03500,46.143982,11.19476,1012
SHAPE03500,46.1442,11.19466,1013
SHAPE03500,46.144302,11.19466,1014
SHAPE03500,46.144314,11.194332,1015
SHAPE03500,46.144344,11.194029,1016
SHAPE03500,46.144356,11.193988,1017
SHAPE03500,46.14437,11.193939,1018
SHAPE03500,46.14454,11.193716,1019
SHAPE03500,46.14454,11.193716,1020
SHAPE03500,46.144848,11.1933,1021
SHAPE03500,46.14491,11.193135,1022
SHAPE03500,46.14493,11.193044,1023
SHAPE03500,46.145195,11.192213,1024
SHAPE03500,46.14525,11.192083,1025
SHAPE03500,46.14532,11.191948,1026
SHAPE03500,46.14594,11.190923,1027
SHAPE03500,46.14623,11.190445,1028
SHAPE03500,46.14623,11.190445,1029
SHAPE03500,46.146297,11.190333,1030
SHAPE03500,46.146557,11.189903,1031
SHAPE03500,46.146652,11.189793,1032
SHAPE03500,46.146732,11.189723,1033
SHAPE03500,46.146805,11.189668,1034
SHAPE03500,46.14686,11.189631,1035
SHAPE03500,46.147038,11.189518,1036
SHAPE03500,46.147224,11.189376,1037
SHAPE03500,46.147305,11.189279,1038
SHAPE03500,46.147392,11.189138,1039
SHAPE03500,46.14743,11.189047,1040
SHAPE03500,46.147484,11.188918,1041
SHAPE03500,46.14776,11.188133,1042
SHAPE03500,46.147858,11.187953,1043
SHAPE03500,46.14845,11.187385,1044
SHAPE03500,46.14845,11.187385,1045
SHAPE03500,46.147858,11.187953,1046
SHAPE03500,46.14776,11.188133,1047
SHAPE03500,46.147484,11.188918,1048
SHAPE03500,46.14743,11.189047,1049
SHAPE03500,46.147392,11.189138,1050
SHAPE03500,46.147305,11.189279,1051
SHAPE03500,46.147224,11.189376,1052
SHAPE03500,46.147038,11.189518,1053
SHAPE03500,46.14686,11.189631,1054
SHAPE03500,46.146805,11.189668,1055
SHAPE03500,46.146732,11.189723,1056
SHAPE03500,46.146652,11.189793,1057
SHAPE03500,46.146557,11.189903,1058
SHAPE03500,46.146297,11.190333,1059
SHAPE03500,46.14594,11.190923,1060
SHAPE03500,46.14532,11.191948,1061
SHAPE03500,46.14525,11.192083,1062
SHAPE03500,46.145195,11.192213,1063
SHAPE03500,46.14493,11.193044,1064
SHAPE03500,46.14491,11.193135,1065
SHAPE03500,46.144848,11.1933,1066
SHAPE03500,46.14437,11.193939,1067
SHAPE03500,46.144356,11.193988,1068
SHAPE03500,46.144344,11.194029,1069
SHAPE03500,46.144314,11.194332,1070
SHAPE03500,46.144302,11.19466,1071
SHAPE03500,46.144356,11.194749,1072
SHAPE03500,46.14436,11.194806,1073
SHAPE03500,46.14436,11.194905,1074
SHAPE03500,46.14436,11.194986,1075
SHAPE03500,46.14435,11.195103,1076
SHAPE03500,46.144314,11.195313,1077
SHAPE03500,46.144268,11.195527,1078
SHAPE03500,46.144238,11.195706,1079
SHAPE03500,46.144184,11.195858,1080
SHAPE03500,46.144154,11.195963,1081
SHAPE03500,46.14415,11.196024,1082
SHAPE03500,46.144157,11.19611,1083
SHAPE03500,46.14419,11.196224,1084
SHAPE03500,46.14424,11.196357,1085
SHAPE03500,46.144306,11.196483,1086
SHAPE03500,46.14443,11.196632,1087
SHAPE03500,46.144466,11.196713,1088
SHAPE03500,46.14447,11.196805,1089
SHAPE03500,46.14444,11.196889,1090
SHAPE03500,46.144375,11.19698,1091
SHAPE03500,46.144238,11.197101,1092
SHAPE03500,46.144073,11.197197,1093
SHAPE03500,46.14388,11.19725,1094
SHAPE03500,46.143837,11.197285,1095
SHAPE03500,46.143814,11.197327,1096
SHAPE03500,46.143806,11.197379,1097
SHAPE03500,46.143818,11.197452,1098
SHAPE03500,46.143982,11.197701,1099
SHAPE03500,46.14426,11.198084,1100
SHAPE03500,46.14453,11.198438,1101
SHAPE03500,46.14469,11.198781,1102
SHAPE03500,46.144867,11.199315,1103
SHAPE03500,46.14495,11.199727,1104
SHAPE03500,46.14511,11.200267,1105
SHAPE03500,46.145325,11.200762,1106
SHAPE03500,46.14539,11.200977,1107
SHAPE03500,46.146015,11.201673,1108
SHAPE03500,46.147667,11.203391,1109
SHAPE03500,46.148262,11.204035,1110
SHAPE03500,46.14863,11.204721,1111
SHAPE03500,46.148975,11.205695,1112
SHAPE03500,46.149017,11.206135,1113
SHAPE03500,46.148964,11.20619,1114
SHAPE03500,46.14894,11.206279,1115
SHAPE03500,46.148956,11.206371,1116
SHAPE03500,46.149002,11.206437,1117
SHAPE03500,46.148922,11.206773,1118
SHAPE03500,46.148846,11.207168,1119
SHAPE03500,46.14881,11.207391,1120
SHAPE03500,46.148735,11.207626,1121
SHAPE03500,46.148552,11.208099,1122
SHAPE03500,46.148468,11.208305,1123
SHAPE03500,46.148277,11.208786,1124
SHAPE03500,46.148117,11.209293,1125
SHAPE03500,46.147762,11.210639,1126
SHAPE03500,46.14735,11.211946,1127
SHAPE03500,46.146976,11.212891,1128
SHAPE03500,46.146645,11.213717,1129
SHAPE03500,46.14608,11.214703,1130
SHAPE03500,46.14549,11.215536,1131
SHAPE03500,46.144817,11.216413,1132
SHAPE03500,46.144676,11.216622,1133
SHAPE03500,46.14447,11.216925,1134
SHAPE03500,46.14422,11.21733,1135
SHAPE03500,46.143948,11.217647,1136
SHAPE03500,46.14396,11.21771,1137
SHAPE03500,46.14395,11.217831,1138
SHAPE03500,46.1439,11.21819,1139
SHAPE03500,46.143906,11.218444,1140
SHAPE03500,46.143906,11.218672,1141
SHAPE03500,46.143913,11.218781,1142
SHAPE03500,46.144184,11.218917,1143
SHAPE03500,46.14458,11.219205,1144
SHAPE03500,46.14458,11.219205,1145
SHAPE03500,46.144657,11.219254,1146
SHAPE03500,46.14503,11.219471,1147
SHAPE03500,46.145462,11.219722,1148
SHAPE03500,46.14573,11.219872,1149
SHAPE03500,46.145893,11.219921,1150
SHAPE03500,46.145927,11.219928,1151
SHAPE03500,46.14599,11.219938,1152
SHAPE03500,46.14616,11.21994,1153
SHAPE03500,46.146347,11.219925,1154
SHAPE03500,46.146866,11.2199,1155
SHAPE03500,46.14716,11.219831,1156
SHAPE03500,46.14733,11.219695,1157
SHAPE03500,46.147736,11.21938,1158
SHAPE03500,46.147907,11.2193,1159
SHAPE03500,46.148075,11.219267,1160
SHAPE03500,46.148224,11.219264,1161
SHAPE03500,46.148464,11.219357,1162
SHAPE03500,46.14862,11.219467,1163
SHAPE03500,46.148804,11.21964,1164
SHAPE03500,46.14896,11.21987,1165
SHAPE03500,46.149094,11.220144,1166
SHAPE03500,46.149197,11.220437,1167
SHAPE03500,46.149536,11.221431,1168
SHAPE03500,46.149586,11.221549,1169
SHAPE03500,46.149586,11.221549,1170
SHAPE03500,46.149708,11.221838,1171
SHAPE03500,46.14985,11.222029,1172
SHAPE03500,46.149918,11.222123,1173
SHAPE03500,46.150208,11.22253,1174
SHAPE03500,46.15033,11.222711,1175
SHAPE03500,46.15049,11.222959,1176
SHAPE03500,46.15084,11.2237,1177
SHAPE03500,46.150852,11.223723,1178
SHAPE03500,46.15104,11.224086,1179
SHAPE03500,46.151054,11.224113,1180
SHAPE03500,46.151226,11.224355,1181
SHAPE03500,46.151432,11.224617,1182
SHAPE03500,46.153004,11.226361,1183
SHAPE03500,46.153484,11.226943,1184
SHAPE03500,46.153576,11.227073,1185
SHAPE03500,46.15369,11.227236,1186
SHAPE03500,46.154068,11.228209,1187
SHAPE03500,46.154346,11.228719,1188
SHAPE03500,46.154457,11.228869,1189
SHAPE03500,46.15496,11.229537,1190
SHAPE03500,46.155273,11.229845,1191
SHAPE03500,46.155754,11.230319,1192
SHAPE03500,46.156063,11.230527,1193
SHAPE03500,46.156082,11.230515,1194
SHAPE03500,46.156082,11.230515,1195
SHAPE03500,46.156063,11.230527,1196
SHAPE03500,46.15715,11.231264,1197
SHAPE03500,46.157448,11.231468,1198
SHAPE03500,46.15823,11.232042,1199
SHAPE03500,46.15851,11.23232,1200
SHAPE03500,46.158684,11.232539,1201
SHAPE03500,46.159004,11.232963,1202
SHAPE03500,46.159054,11.233024,1203
SHAPE03500,46.159054,11.233024,1204
SHAPE03500,46.159256,11.233282,1205
SHAPE03500,46.159275,11.233309,1206
SHAPE03500,46.159492,11.233587,1207
SHAPE03500,46.160004,11.234201,1208
SHAPE03500,46.16019,11.234372,1209
SHAPE03500,46.160217,11.234412,1210
SHAPE03500,46.16025,11.234469,1211
SHAPE03500,46.160355,11.2347,1212
SHAPE03500,46.16042,11.234932,1213
SHAPE03500,46.1605,11.235595,1214
SHAPE03500,46.160545,11.235929,1215
SHAPE03500,46.16057,11.236309,1216
SHAPE03500,46.16053,11.236637,1217
SHAPE03500,46.16043,11.236857,1218
SHAPE03500,46.16024,11.237169,1219
SHAPE03500,46.16019,11.237304,1220
SHAPE03500,46.160175,11.237454,1221
SHAPE03500,46.1602,11.237641,1222
SHAPE03500,46.160267,11.23796,1223
SHAPE03500,46.16034,11.238278,1224
SHAPE03500,46.16039,11.238507,1225
SHAPE03500,46.160442,11.238639,1226
SHAPE03500,46.160522,11.238769,1227
SHAPE03500,46.160606,11.238845,1228
SHAPE03500,46.160973,11.23906,1229
SHAPE03500,46.161175,11.23922,1230
SHAPE03500,46.161335,11.239367,1231
SHAPE03500,46.161762,11.239905,1232
SHAPE03500,46.161972,11.240125,1233
SHAPE03500,46.162815,11.240935,1234
SHAPE03500,46.162884,11.240981,1235
SHAPE03500,46.162884,11.240981,1236
SHAPE03500,46.1631,11.241129,1237
SHAPE03500,46.163654,11.241508,1238
SHAPE03500,46.164158,11.241956,1239
SHAPE03500,46.164345,11.242204,1240
SHAPE03500,46.164833,11.243023,1241
SHAPE03500,46.164925,11.243095,1242
SHAPE03500,46.165184,11.243298,1243
SHAPE03500,46.16568,11.243642,1244
SHAPE03500,46.165844,11.243715,1245
SHAPE03500,46.16615,11.243852,1246
SHAPE03500,46.166214,11.243896,1247
SHAPE03500,46.166214,11.243896,1248
SHAPE03500,46.16631,11.243965,1249
SHAPE03500,46.166576,11.244223,1250
SHAPE03500,46.166695,11.244462,1251
SHAPE03500,46.166904,11.245121,1252
SHAPE03500,46.16706,11.24551,1253
SHAPE03500,46.167347,11.24629,1254
SHAPE03500,46.16752,11.246688,1255
SHAPE03500,46.167694,11.246906,1256
SHAPE03500,46.167866,11.247056,1257
SHAPE03500,46.167988,11.247081,1258
SHAPE03500,46.168068,11.247097,1259
SHAPE03500,46.168247,11.247123,1260
SHAPE03500,46.16924,11.247268,1261
SHAPE03500,46.169334,11.247244,1262
SHAPE03500,46.169853,11.246986,1263
SHAPE03500,46.169956,11.246953,1264
SHAPE03500,46.170048,11.246953,1265
SHAPE03500,46.17029,11.247004,1266
SHAPE03500,46.17078,11.247177,1267
SHAPE03500,46.17078,11.247177,1268
SHAPE03500,46.170837,11.24718,1269
SHAPE03500,46.171013,11.247168,1270
SHAPE03500,46.1712,11.247116,1271
SHAPE03500,46.17144,11.246913,1272
SHAPE03500,46.171597,11.246776,1273
SHAPE03500,46.171753,11.246719,1274
SHAPE03500,46.171906,11.246729,1275
SHAPE03500,46.17206,11.246793,1276
SHAPE03500,46.17218,11.246924,1277
SHAPE03500,46.172276,11.247089,1278
SHAPE03500,46.17238,11.247313,1279
SHAPE03500,46.172485,11.247575,1280
SHAPE03500,46.172554,11.247736,1281
SHAPE03500,46.1727,11.248111,1282
SHAPE03500,46.172775,11.248256,1283
SHAPE03500,46.1728,11.248302,1284
SHAPE03500,46.17292,11.248444,1285
SHAPE03500,46.172993,11.248479,1286
SHAPE03500,46.173054,11.24848,1287
SHAPE03500,46.173157,11.248474,1288
SHAPE03500,46.173286,11.248425,1289
SHAPE03500,46.173485,11.248322,1290
SHAPE03500,46.17386,11.248089,1291
SHAPE03500,46.174194,11.247884,1292
SHAPE03500,46.174404,11.247856,1293
SHAPE03500,46.17455,11.247944,1294
SHAPE03500,46.174652,11.248027,1295
SHAPE03500,46.174732,11.248165,1296
SHAPE03500,46.17483,11.248495,1297
SHAPE03500,46.17488,11.248854,1298
SHAPE03500,46.174946,11.249267,1299
SHAPE03500,46.17506,11.249994,1300
SHAPE03500,46.17511,11.25044,1301
SHAPE03500,46.17521,11.250871,1302
SHAPE03500,46.17531,11.251046,1303
SHAPE03500,46.17545,11.251199,1304
SHAPE03500,46.175552,11.251243,1305
SHAPE03500,46.175663,11.251248,1306
SHAPE03500,46.17575,11.251245,1307
SHAPE03500,46.175873,11.25119,1308
SHAPE03500,46.176155,11.250899,1309
SHAPE03500,46.176273,11.250826,1310
SHAPE03500,46.176422,11.250759,1311
SHAPE03500,46.176598,11.250754,1312
SHAPE03500,46.17671,11.250791,1313
SHAPE03500,46.176857,11.250872,1314
SHAPE03500,46.17714,11.251174,1315
SHAPE03500,46.177475,11.251568,1316
SHAPE03500,46.17811,11.252328,1317
SHAPE03500,46.178665,11.253033,1318
SHAPE03500,46.178825,11.253233,1319
SHAPE03500,46.179176,11.253676,1320
SHAPE03500,46.17976,11.254502,1321
SHAPE03500,46.179974,11.254971,1322
SHAPE03500,46.180065,11.255547,1323
SHAPE03500,46.180058,11.255905,1324
SHAPE03500,46.18002,11.256198,1325
SHAPE03500,46.179882,11.256657,1326
SHAPE03500,46.17982,11.257328,1327
SHAPE03500,46.179993,11.258019,1328
SHAPE03500,46.180054,11.257982,1329
SHAPE03500,46.180054,11.257982,1330
SHAPE03500,46.180065,11.257976,1331
SHAPE03500,46.180122,11.257888,1332
SHAPE03500,46.18013,11.257766,1333
SHAPE03500,46.180077,11.25757,1334
SHAPE03500,46.179962,11.257269,1335
SHAPE03500,46.179935,11.257082,1336
SHAPE03500,46.179955,11.256934,1337
SHAPE03500,46.18007,11.25652,1338
SHAPE03500,46.18027,11.25603,1339
SHAPE03500,46.180397,11.255591,1340
SHAPE03500,46.180435,11.255126,1341
SHAPE03500,46.180546,11.254679,1342
SHAPE03500,46.18059,11.254286,1343
SHAPE03500,46.18061,11.254039,1344
SHAPE03500,46.18053,11.253856,1345
SHAPE03500,46.180428,11.253733,1346
SHAPE03500,46.18026,11.253388,1347
SHAPE03500,46.180206,11.25316,1348
SHAPE03500,46.180195,11.253063,1349
SHAPE03500,46.180176,11.252906,1350
SHAPE03500,46.180126,11.252765,1351
SHAPE03500,46.1801,11.25269,1352
SHAPE03500,46.180042,11.252654,1353
SHAPE03500,46.17995,11.25264,1354
SHAPE03500,46.179863,11.252618,1355
SHAPE03500,46.179783,11.252556,1356
SHAPE03500,46.179726,11.252468,1357
SHAPE03500,46.17969,11.252398,1358
SHAPE03500,46.179688,11.252337,1359
SHAPE03500,46.17972,11.25228,1360
SHAPE03500,46.179783,11.252248,1361
SHAPE03500,46.179832,11.252226,1362
SHAPE03500,46.179962,11.252175,1363
SHAPE03500,46.18013,11.252202,1364
SHAPE03500,46.180363,11.252253,1365
SHAPE03500,46.180458,11.252296,1366
SHAPE03500,46.18058,11.252405,1367
SHAPE03500,46.18097,11.253216,1368
SHAPE03500,46.18101,11.253255,1369
SHAPE03500,46.181065,11.253267,1370
SHAPE03500,46.181118,11.253252,1371
SHAPE03500,46.181164,11.253191,1372
SHAPE03500,46.181168,11.25312,1373
SHAPE03500,46.181168,11.253072,1374
SHAPE03500,46.18111,11.252898,1375
SHAPE03500,46.18094,11.252464,1376
SHAPE03500,46.180725,11.251885,1377
SHAPE03500,46.18065,11.251645,1378
SHAPE03500,46.18065,11.251645,1379
SHAPE03500,46.180614,11.251538,1380
SHAPE03500,46.180607,11.251368,1381
SHAPE03500,46.18065,11.25124,1382
SHAPE03500,46.180687,11.251205,1383
SHAPE03500,46.180725,11.251183,1384
SHAPE03500,46.180832,11.251148,1385
SHAPE03500,46.18093,11.251206,1386
SHAPE03500,46.181084,11.251317,1387
SHAPE03500,46.181213,11.251445,1388
SHAPE03500,46.181282,11.25155,1389
SHAPE03500,46.181305,11.251583,1390
SHAPE03500,46.181355,11.251735,1391
SHAPE03500,46.18137,11.251812,1392
SHAPE03500,46.181377,11.251845,1393
SHAPE03500,46.181385,11.252176,1394
SHAPE03500,46.181404,11.252622,1395
SHAPE03500,46.181404,11.252663,1396
SHAPE03500,46.181442,11.252966,1397
SHAPE03500,46.1815,11.253135,1398
SHAPE03500,46.18158,11.2532,1399
SHAPE03500,46.181664,11.253229,1400
SHAPE03500,46.18184,11.253237,1401
SHAPE03500,46.1819,11.253209,1402
SHAPE03500,46.181946,11.253189,1403
SHAPE03500,46.18196,11.253186,1404
SHAPE03500,46.182102,11.252976,1405
SHAPE03500,46.182137,11.25288,1406
SHAPE03501,46.14061,11.773764,1
SHAPE03501,46.140774,11.77384,2
SHAPE03501,46.14117,11.774112,3
SHAPE03501,46.14139,11.774295,4
SHAPE03501,46.141533,11.774414,5
SHAPE03501,46.141747,11.774626,6
SHAPE03501,46.14185,11.774808,7
SHAPE03501,46.141964,11.775096,8
SHAPE03501,46.142094,11.775444,9
SHAPE03501,46.142197,11.775824,10
SHAPE03501,46.142414,11.776853,11
SHAPE03501,46.14266,11.77791,12
SHAPE03501,46.142807,11.778599,13
SHAPE03501,46.142868,11.778749,14
SHAPE03501,46.14307,11.779077,15
SHAPE03501,46.143406,11.779697,16
SHAPE03501,46.143536,11.779983,17
SHAPE03501,46.143597,11.780185,18
SHAPE03501,46.14366,11.78054,19
SHAPE03501,46.14372,11.780973,20
SHAPE03501,46.14372,11.781233,21
SHAPE03501,46.14368,11.781573,22
SHAPE03501,46.14359,11.781859,23
SHAPE03501,46.1435,11.782186,24
SHAPE03501,46.143486,11.782415,25
SHAPE03501,46.14349,11.782646,26
SHAPE03501,46.143524,11.782854,27
SHAPE03501,46.1436,11.783002,28
SHAPE03501,46.144012,11.783416,29
SHAPE03501,46.144096,11.783511,30
SHAPE03501,46.14426,11.783813,31
SHAPE03501,46.144444,11.784232,32
SHAPE03501,46.14446,11.784263,33
SHAPE03501,46.144485,11.784328,34
SHAPE03501,46.144543,11.784483,35
SHAPE03501,46.144756,11.784988,36
SHAPE03501,46.14495,11.785296,37
SHAPE03501,46.145023,11.785407,38
SHAPE03501,46.14519,11.78571,39
SHAPE03501,46.145237,11.78579,40
SHAPE03501,46.14539,11.78606,41
SHAPE03501,46.14539,11.78606,42
SHAPE03501,46.14596,11.787062,43
SHAPE03501,46.146053,11.787414,44
SHAPE03501,46.146183,11.788129,45
SHAPE03501,46.14637,11.788857,46
SHAPE03501,46.146507,11.789253,47
SHAPE03501,46.14666,11.789546,48
SHAPE03501,46.146854,11.789778,49
SHAPE03501,46.14692,11.789852,50
SHAPE03501,46.147133,11.790069,51
SHAPE03501,46.147263,11.790169,52
SHAPE03501,46.147476,11.79028,53
SHAPE03501,46.14819,11.790605,54
SHAPE03501,46.148617,11.790908,55
SHAPE03501,46.14894,11.791108,56
SHAPE03501,46.149292,11.791222,57
SHAPE03501,46.149548,11.791304,58
SHAPE03501,46.14968,11.791475,59
SHAPE03501,46.14989,11.791749,60
SHAPE03501,46.14992,11.791795,61
SHAPE03501,46.14992,11.791795,62
SHAPE03501,46.15009,11.792041,63
SHAPE03501,46.150177,11.792214,64
SHAPE03501,46.150284,11.792505,65
SHAPE03501,46.150352,11.792791,66
SHAPE03501,46.15038,11.79294,67
SHAPE03501,46.1504,11.793124,68
SHAPE03501,46.150417,11.793427,69
SHAPE03501,46.15043,11.793625,70
SHAPE03501,46.15045,11.793996,71
SHAPE03501,46.150463,11.794107,72
SHAPE03501,46.150486,11.794193,73
SHAPE03501,46.150517,11.79427,74
SHAPE03501,46.150543,11.794323,75
SHAPE03501,46.15062,11.794473,76
SHAPE03501,46.15062,11.794473,77
SHAPE03501,46.150734,11.794695,78
SHAPE03501,46.15081,11.794856,79
SHAPE03501,46.150898,11.795091,80
SHAPE03501,46.150925,11.795209,81
SHAPE03501,46.150955,11.795355,82
SHAPE03501,46.150974,11.795458,83
SHAPE03501,46.150986,11.795582,84
SHAPE03501,46.150986,11.795709,85
SHAPE03501,46.150974,11.795931,86
SHAPE03501,46.15097,11.795989,87
SHAPE03501,46.150948,11.796167,88
SHAPE03501,46.150906,11.796496,89
SHAPE03501,46.15089,11.796625,90
SHAPE03501,46.150867,11.79686,91
SHAPE03501,46.15086,11.796983,92
SHAPE03501,46.150852,11.797064,93
SHAPE03501,46.150845,11.797204,94
SHAPE03501,46.150833,11.797302,95
SHAPE03501,46.150806,11.797397,96
SHAPE03501,46.150784,11.797483,97
SHAPE03501,46.150764,11.797604,98
SHAPE03501,46.150745,11.797726,99
SHAPE03501,46.15073,11.797884,100
SHAPE03501,46.150726,11.797983,101
SHAPE03501,46.15073,11.798066,102
SHAPE03501,46.15075,11.798294,103
SHAPE03501,46.150753,11.798325,104
SHAPE03501,46.150772,11.798444,105
SHAPE03501,46.150776,11.79848,106
SHAPE03501,46.150837,11.798837,107
SHAPE03501,46.15088,11.799059,108
SHAPE03501,46.15093,11.79938,109
SHAPE03501,46.15103,11.799729,110
SHAPE03501,46.151062,11.79981,111
SHAPE03501,46.151077,11.79984,112
SHAPE03501,46.151226,11.800132,113
SHAPE03501,46.151268,11.80019,114
SHAPE03501,46.15135,11.800302,115
SHAPE03501,46.151474,11.800427,116
SHAPE03501,46.15174,11.800717,117
SHAPE03501,46.151894,11.800852,118
SHAPE03501,46.151894,11.800852,119
SHAPE03501,46.151966,11.800916,120
SHAPE03501,46.15236,11.801221,121
SHAPE03501,46.152485,11.801339,122
SHAPE03501,46.152824,11.801801,123
SHAPE03501,46.15296,11.802027,124
SHAPE03501,46.154068,11.803733,125
SHAPE03501,46.154213,11.803938,126
SHAPE03501,46.154423,11.804148,127
SHAPE03501,46.15447,11.804195,128
SHAPE03501,46.154556,11.804293,129
SHAPE03501,46.154644,11.804427,130
SHAPE03501,46.154804,11.804699,131
SHAPE03501,46.154816,11.804721,132
SHAPE03501,46.154835,11.804752,133
SHAPE03501,46.154854,11.80478,134
SHAPE03501,46.154877,11.804839,135
SHAPE03501,46.154892,11.804914,136
SHAPE03501,46.154896,11.804999,137
SHAPE03501,46.154858,11.805085,138
SHAPE03501,46.1548,11.805214,139
SHAPE03501,46.15473,11.805355,140
SHAPE03501,46.154617,11.805611,141
SHAPE03501,46.154568,11.805778,142
SHAPE03501,46.154556,11.80585,143
SHAPE03501,46.154507,11.806025,144
SHAPE03501,46.154503,11.806134,145
SHAPE03501,46.15449,11.806224,146
SHAPE03501,46.15449,11.806224,147
SHAPE03501,46.154488,11.806341,148
SHAPE03501,46.154488,11.806467,149
SHAPE03501,46.15451,11.806625,150
SHAPE03501,46.15464,11.807178,151
SHAPE03501,46.15473,11.807477,152
SHAPE03501,46.15481,11.807488,153
SHAPE03501,46.154995,11.807516,154
SHAPE03501,46.155113,11.807533,155
SHAPE03501,46.15552,11.807608,156
SHAPE03501,46.156025,11.807697,157
SHAPE03501,46.15617,11.807729,158
SHAPE03501,46.15631,11.8078,159
SHAPE03501,46.1564,11.807866,160
SHAPE03501,46.15647,11.807968,161
SHAPE03501,46.15647,11.807968,162
SHAPE03501,46.156498,11.808005,163
SHAPE03501,46.156578,11.808154,164
SHAPE03501,46.156624,11.808286,165
SHAPE03501,46.156624,11.808286,166
SHAPE03501,46.15667,11.80842,167
SHAPE03501,46.156693,11.808485,168
SHAPE03501,46.156734,11.8086,169
SHAPE03501,46.156853,11.808919,170
SHAPE03501,46.15692,11.809082,171
SHAPE03501,46.157024,11.809286,172
SHAPE03501,46.1573,11.809781,173
SHAPE03501,46.15779,11.810857,174
SHAPE03501,46.15815,11.811682,175
SHAPE03501,46.15816,11.811711,176
SHAPE03501,46.158234,11.811878,177
SHAPE03501,46.158257,11.81193,178
SHAPE03501,46.15923,11.814164,179
SHAPE03501,46.1595,11.814794,180
SHAPE03501,46.159775,11.815422,181
SHAPE03501,46.16007,11.816017,182
SHAPE03501,46.16041,11.816512,183
SHAPE03501,46.160583,11.816708,184
SHAPE03501,46.160755,11.816889,185
SHAPE03501,46.1609,11.817017,186
SHAPE03501,46.1609,11.817017,187
SHAPE03501,46.161003,11.817105,188
SHAPE03501,46.16121,11.817286,189
SHAPE03501,46.16166,11.817671,190
SHAPE03501,46.162674,11.818542,191
SHAPE03501,46.162674,11.818542,192
SHAPE03501,46.16301,11.818832,193
SHAPE03501,46.163162,11.818938,194
SHAPE03501,46.16332,11.819031,195
SHAPE03501,46.1635,11.819114,196
SHAPE03501,46.16363,11.819157,197
SHAPE03501,46.16377,11.819184,198
SHAPE03501,46.163948,11.819206,199
SHAPE03501,46.16408,11.819222,200
SHAPE03501,46.164104,11.819224,201
SHAPE03501,46.164608,11.819279,202
SHAPE03501,46.16514,11.819349,203
SHAPE03501,46.165356,11.819406,204
SHAPE03501,46.16557,11.819499,205
SHAPE03501,46.16641,11.820132,206
SHAPE03501,46.1667,11.820373,207
SHAPE03501,46.167004,11.820538,208
SHAPE03501,46.16743,11.820529,209
SHAPE03501,46.16793,11.82039,210
SHAPE03501,46.168022,11.820368,211
SHAPE03501,46.168022,11.820368,212
SHAPE03501,46.168465,11.820261,213
SHAPE03501,46.168797,11.82027,214
SHAPE03501,46.16916,11.820424,215
SHAPE03501,46.169464,11.820656,216
SHAPE03501,46.16986,11.821042,217
SHAPE03501,46.17097,11.822433,218
SHAPE03501,46.17164,11.823266,219
SHAPE03501,46.172108,11.823842,220
SHAPE03501,46.172108,11.823842,221
SHAPE03501,46.172348,11.82414,222
SHAPE03501,46.17234,11.824141,223
SHAPE03501,46.17189,11.824186,224
SHAPE03501,46.171734,11.824184,225
SHAPE03501,46.171635,11.824104,226
SHAPE03501,46.171585,11.824055,227
SHAPE03501,46.17149,11.823947,228
SHAPE03501,46.17142,11.823849,229
SHAPE03501,46.17137,11.823833,230
SHAPE03501,46.171307,11.823844,231
SHAPE03501,46.171345,11.823954,232
SHAPE03501,46.171432,11.824293,233
SHAPE03501,46.171566,11.825109,234
SHAPE03501,46.171623,11.82539,235
SHAPE03501,46.171684,11.825583,236
SHAPE03501,46.17174,11.82574,237
SHAPE03501,46.17181,11.825871,238
SHAPE03501,46.171993,11.826082,239
SHAPE03501,46.172165,11.826217,240
SHAPE03501,46.172318,11.826324,241
SHAPE03501,46.173622,11.827087,242
SHAPE03501,46.1745,11.827615,243
SHAPE03501,46.1747,11.827729,244
SHAPE03501,46.174732,11.827747,245
SHAPE03501,46.17472,11.827785,246
SHAPE03501,46.17469,11.827912,247
SHAPE03501,46.17448,11.828644,248
SHAPE03514,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE03514,46.033443,10.726018,2
SHAPE03514,46.033543,10.726123,3
SHAPE03514,46.03359,10.726171,4
SHAPE03514,46.033737,10.726371,5
SHAPE03514,46.033768,10.726415,6
SHAPE03514,46.033913,10.726642,7
SHAPE03514,46.033943,10.726696,8
SHAPE03514,46.034252,10.72716,9
SHAPE03514,46.03441,10.727432,10
SHAPE03514,46.034576,10.727667,11
SHAPE03514,46.034477,10.728189,12
SHAPE03514,46.034462,10.728255,13
SHAPE03514,46.03444,10.728482,14
SHAPE03514,46.034462,10.728562,15
SHAPE03514,46.034485,10.728611,16
SHAPE03514,46.034515,10.728617,17
SHAPE03514,46.034714,10.728656,18
SHAPE03514,46.034832,10.72869,19
SHAPE03514,46.034832,10.72869,20
SHAPE03514,46.034714,10.728656,21
SHAPE03514,46.034515,10.728617,22
SHAPE03514,46.034485,10.728611,23
SHAPE03514,46.034462,10.728562,24
SHAPE03514,46.03444,10.728482,25
SHAPE03514,46.034462,10.728255,26
SHAPE03514,46.03442,10.728226,27
SHAPE03514,46.033665,10.727733,28
SHAPE03514,46.032673,10.727077,29
SHAPE03514,46.032616,10.727039,30
SHAPE03514,46.032516,10.726945,31
SHAPE03514,46.032524,10.726908,32
SHAPE03514,46.032524,10.726874,33
SHAPE03514,46.032516,10.726837,34
SHAPE03514,46.032497,10.726804,35
SHAPE03514,46.032475,10.726786,36
SHAPE03514,46.032448,10.726779,37
SHAPE03514,46.032417,10.726789,38
SHAPE03514,46.03239,10.726815,39
SHAPE03514,46.03219,10.726645,40
SHAPE03514,46.03197,10.726461,41
SHAPE03514,46.031456,10.725967,42
SHAPE03514,46.031372,10.725883,43
SHAPE03514,46.031258,10.725769,44
SHAPE03514,46.030567,10.725075,45
SHAPE03514,46.03049,10.725,46
SHAPE03514,46.030415,10.724924,47
SHAPE03514,46.030117,10.724636,48
SHAPE03514,46.029186,10.723868,49
SHAPE03514,46.029163,10.72385,50
SHAPE03514,46.02911,10.723809,51
SHAPE03514,46.02911,10.723809,52
SHAPE03514,46.028637,10.723465,53
SHAPE03514,46.028564,10.72342,54
SHAPE03514,46.028088,10.723122,55
SHAPE03514,46.02789,10.722998,56
SHAPE03514,46.02756,10.722695,57
SHAPE03514,46.02714,10.722295,58
SHAPE03514,46.02694,10.72218,59
SHAPE03514,46.026695,10.722116,60
SHAPE03514,46.026333,10.722106,61
SHAPE03514,46.025856,10.722151,62
SHAPE03514,46.025658,10.722163,63
SHAPE03514,46.025528,10.722131,64
SHAPE03514,46.02546,10.72209,65
SHAPE03514,46.025414,10.72203,66
SHAPE03514,46.025394,10.721922,67
SHAPE03514,46.025414,10.721811,68
SHAPE03514,46.025482,10.721737,69
SHAPE03514,46.02558,10.721698,70
SHAPE03514,46.02583,10.721736,71
SHAPE03514,46.02595,10.721748,72
SHAPE03514,46.026073,10.721736,73
SHAPE03514,46.026226,10.721714,74
SHAPE03514,46.02643,10.721643,75
SHAPE03514,46.02665,10.721519,76
SHAPE03514,46.026833,10.721425,77
SHAPE03514,46.026974,10.72139,78
SHAPE03514,46.027172,10.721405,79
SHAPE03514,46.027267,10.721447,80
SHAPE03514,46.027424,10.72151,81
SHAPE03514,46.027798,10.721618,82
SHAPE03514,46.028248,10.721649,83
SHAPE03514,46.028343,10.72156,84
SHAPE03514,46.028374,10.721456,85
SHAPE03514,46.028374,10.721411,86
SHAPE03514,46.028336,10.72125,87
SHAPE03514,46.028255,10.721178,88
SHAPE03514,46.027855,10.721146,89
SHAPE03514,46.027645,10.721088,90
SHAPE03514,46.02749,10.720951,91
SHAPE03514,46.02733,10.720741,92
SHAPE03514,46.02718,10.720539,93
SHAPE03514,46.02695,10.720218,94
SHAPE03514,46.026844,10.720073,95
SHAPE03514,46.026844,10.720073,96
SHAPE03514,46.026646,10.719802,97
SHAPE03514,46.02644,10.719547,98
SHAPE03514,46.02627,10.719344,99
SHAPE03514,46.024666,10.717595,100
SHAPE03514,46.02431,10.717245,101
SHAPE03514,46.02394,10.71693,102
SHAPE03514,46.023903,10.716902,103
SHAPE03514,46.023552,10.716655,104
SHAPE03514,46.02313,10.716393,105
SHAPE03514,46.02288,10.716227,106
SHAPE03514,46.022633,10.715959,107
SHAPE03514,46.02221,10.715171,108
SHAPE03514,46.0218,10.714335,109
SHAPE03514,46.021553,10.713969,110
SHAPE03514,46.02093,10.713394,111
SHAPE03514,46.02081,10.71331,112
SHAPE03514,46.02053,10.713122,113
SHAPE03514,46.02018,10.712884,114
SHAPE03514,46.019783,10.712542,115
SHAPE03514,46.019268,10.712001,116
SHAPE03514,46.018806,10.71144,117
SHAPE03514,46.01864,10.711235,118
SHAPE03514,46.01864,10.711235,119
SHAPE03514,46.01819,10.710524,120
SHAPE03514,46.018044,10.710135,121
SHAPE03514,46.017868,10.709646,122
SHAPE03514,46.01758,10.709225,123
SHAPE03514,46.01751,10.709125,124
SHAPE03514,46.016693,10.708257,125
SHAPE03514,46.016083,10.707907,126
SHAPE03514,46.015823,10.707799,127
SHAPE03514,46.01553,10.707634,128
SHAPE03514,46.01542,10.707529,129
SHAPE03514,46.015198,10.707316,130
SHAPE03514,46.015137,10.707226,131
SHAPE03514,46.015137,10.707226,132
SHAPE03514,46.014904,10.706879,133
SHAPE03514,46.01434,10.706224,134
SHAPE03514,46.01405,10.705783,135
SHAPE03514,46.01388,10.705394,136
SHAPE03514,46.013718,10.704823,137
SHAPE03514,46.013584,10.70446,138
SHAPE03514,46.013206,10.703964,139
SHAPE03514,46.012325,10.702814,140
SHAPE03514,46.012188,10.702704,141
SHAPE03514,46.012016,10.702558,142
SHAPE03514,46.011765,10.702364,143
SHAPE03514,46.01141,10.702068,144
SHAPE03514,46.011368,10.702022,145
SHAPE03514,46.011246,10.70189,146
SHAPE03514,46.01111,10.701756,147
SHAPE03514,46.010803,10.701395,148
SHAPE03514,46.010727,10.701303,149
SHAPE03514,46.010727,10.701303,150
SHAPE03514,46.010704,10.701278,151
SHAPE03514,46.01031,10.700822,152
SHAPE03514,46.0102,10.700699,153
SHAPE03514,46.010136,10.700611,154
SHAPE03514,46.010063,10.700502,155
SHAPE03514,46.009937,10.70028,156
SHAPE03514,46.00982,10.700052,157
SHAPE03514,46.009724,10.699912,158
SHAPE03514,46.009575,10.699745,159
SHAPE03514,46.009476,10.699661,160
SHAPE03514,46.00941,10.699624,161
SHAPE03514,46.00934,10.699579,162
SHAPE03514,46.009243,10.699526,163
SHAPE03514,46.009243,10.699526,164
SHAPE03514,46.009155,10.699478,165
SHAPE03514,46.009052,10.699404,166
SHAPE03514,46.00894,10.699341,167
SHAPE03514,46.008717,10.699281,168
SHAPE03514,46.008526,10.699281,169
SHAPE03514,46.008488,10.699287,170
SHAPE03514,46.008244,10.699352,171
SHAPE03514,46.00807,10.699406,172
SHAPE03514,46.008003,10.69941,173
SHAPE03514,46.007973,10.699411,174
SHAPE03514,46.00795,10.699412,175
SHAPE03514,46.00787,10.699394,176
SHAPE03514,46.007767,10.699344,177
SHAPE03514,46.00775,10.699336,178
SHAPE03514,46.007698,10.699311,179
SHAPE03514,46.00767,10.699299,180
SHAPE03514,46.007587,10.699246,181
SHAPE03514,46.007362,10.699105,182
SHAPE03514,46.007336,10.699088,183
SHAPE03514,46.0072,10.699027,184
SHAPE03514,46.007153,10.698984,185
SHAPE03514,46.0071,10.698923,186
SHAPE03514,46.007015,10.698823,187
SHAPE03514,46.007,10.698806,188
SHAPE03514,46.00662,10.698311,189
SHAPE03514,46.006607,10.698298,190
SHAPE03514,46.0065,10.698166,191
SHAPE03514,46.006474,10.698128,192
SHAPE03514,46.006187,10.697783,193
SHAPE03514,46.006187,10.697783,194
SHAPE03514,46.006107,10.697685,195
SHAPE03514,46.00572,10.69722,196
SHAPE03514,46.005394,10.696833,197
SHAPE03514,46.00528,10.696698,198
SHAPE03514,46.005104,10.696494,199
SHAPE03514,46.004803,10.696143,200
SHAPE03514,46.00475,10.696081,201
SHAPE03514,46.004593,10.695889,202
SHAPE03514,46.004448,10.695732,203
SHAPE03514,46.00419,10.695548,204
SHAPE03514,46.00417,10.695538,205
SHAPE03514,46.003914,10.695395,206
SHAPE03514,46.003735,10.695297,207
SHAPE03514,46.003643,10.69525,208
SHAPE03514,46.003456,10.695119,209
SHAPE03514,46.00318,10.694757,210
SHAPE03514,46.002758,10.694094,211
SHAPE03514,46.0027,10.694003,212
SHAPE03514,46.002487,10.693696,213
SHAPE03514,46.002377,10.69361,214
SHAPE03514,46.002235,10.69354,215
SHAPE03514,46.002167,10.693525,216
SHAPE03514,46.001747,10.693442,217
SHAPE03514,46.001705,10.693434,218
SHAPE03514,46.001247,10.693439,219
SHAPE03514,46.00085,10.693309,220
SHAPE03514,46.000668,10.693245,221
SHAPE03514,46.00017,10.693035,222
SHAPE03514,46.00017,10.693035,223
SHAPE03514,46.000015,10.692968,224
SHAPE03514,46,10.69296,225
SHAPE03514,45.999363,10.692612,226
SHAPE03514,45.999325,10.69259,227
SHAPE03514,45.999218,10.692513,228
SHAPE03514,45.998905,10.692284,229
SHAPE03514,45.99874,10.692162,230
SHAPE03514,45.998695,10.692128,231
SHAPE03514,45.998455,10.691962,232
SHAPE03514,45.998425,10.691946,233
SHAPE03514,45.998013,10.691742,234
SHAPE03514,45.99733,10.691419,235
SHAPE03514,45.997124,10.691321,236
SHAPE03514,45.997032,10.691278,237
SHAPE03514,45.996872,10.691202,238
SHAPE03514,45.996506,10.690991,239
SHAPE03514,45.99646,10.690968,240
SHAPE03514,45.99621,10.690833,241
SHAPE03514,45.99621,10.690833,242
SHAPE03514,45.996113,10.690782,243
SHAPE03514,45.99585,10.690642,244
SHAPE03514,45.995766,10.690598,245
SHAPE03514,45.995735,10.690578,246
SHAPE03514,45.995403,10.690391,247
SHAPE03514,45.995197,10.690252,248
SHAPE03514,45.9951,10.690168,249
SHAPE03514,45.995026,10.690109,250
SHAPE03514,45.99484,10.689857,251
SHAPE03514,45.994656,10.689575,252
SHAPE03514,45.994522,10.689369,253
SHAPE03514,45.994423,10.689219,254
SHAPE03514,45.994293,10.689022,255
SHAPE03514,45.99418,10.688898,256
SHAPE03514,45.994125,10.688844,257
SHAPE03514,45.993904,10.688715,258
SHAPE03514,45.993603,10.688594,259
SHAPE03514,45.993073,10.688381,260
SHAPE03514,45.992825,10.68824,261
SHAPE03514,45.992344,10.687934,262
SHAPE03514,45.991966,10.687682,263
SHAPE03514,45.99175,10.687552,264
SHAPE03514,45.99157,10.687414,265
SHAPE03514,45.991447,10.687258,266
SHAPE03514,45.991356,10.687074,267
SHAPE03514,45.991146,10.686523,268
SHAPE03514,45.990948,10.6859,269
SHAPE03514,45.990925,10.685822,270
SHAPE03514,45.990864,10.685634,271
SHAPE03514,45.990845,10.685554,272
SHAPE03514,45.990845,10.685554,273
SHAPE03514,45.990627,10.684664,274
SHAPE03514,45.990097,10.682505,275
SHAPE03514,45.989983,10.681946,276
SHAPE03514,45.989876,10.681568,277
SHAPE03514,45.989777,10.681348,278
SHAPE03514,45.989666,10.681149,279
SHAPE03514,45.98933,10.680721,280
SHAPE03514,45.989124,10.680467,281
SHAPE03514,45.988876,10.68021,282
SHAPE03514,45.98849,10.679912,283
SHAPE03514,45.988132,10.679636,284
SHAPE03514,45.987442,10.67911,285
SHAPE03514,45.987354,10.679024,286
SHAPE03514,45.98728,10.678899,287
SHAPE03514,45.987137,10.678547,288
SHAPE03514,45.986835,10.677796,289
SHAPE03514,45.986687,10.67742,290
SHAPE03514,45.98658,10.677211,291
SHAPE03514,45.98608,10.676501,292
SHAPE03514,45.985996,10.67638,293
SHAPE03514,45.98594,10.676216,294
SHAPE03514,45.98592,10.675968,295
SHAPE03514,45.98596,10.67571,296
SHAPE03514,45.98613,10.675141,297
SHAPE03514,45.98615,10.674941,298
SHAPE03514,45.986145,10.674818,299
SHAPE03514,45.98613,10.674723,300
SHAPE03514,45.986027,10.67436,301
SHAPE03514,45.98585,10.673859,302
SHAPE03514,45.985733,10.673594,303
SHAPE03514,45.985607,10.673377,304
SHAPE03514,45.98528,10.672911,305
SHAPE03514,45.98509,10.672667,306
SHAPE03514,45.984806,10.672363,307
SHAPE03514,45.984325,10.67194,308
SHAPE03514,45.984177,10.671808,309
SHAPE03514,45.984142,10.671782,310
SHAPE03514,45.983982,10.671639,311
SHAPE03514,45.98396,10.671618,312
SHAPE03514,45.983856,10.671515,313
SHAPE03514,45.983803,10.671417,314
SHAPE03514,45.98376,10.671338,315
SHAPE03514,45.983757,10.671329,316
SHAPE03514,45.983704,10.671199,317
SHAPE03514,45.983597,10.670954,318
SHAPE03514,45.983524,10.670781,319
SHAPE03514,45.983494,10.670739,320
SHAPE03514,45.983494,10.670739,321
SHAPE03514,45.983448,10.670671,322
SHAPE03514,45.983356,10.670588,323
SHAPE03514,45.983128,10.670421,324
SHAPE03514,45.98285,10.670219,325
SHAPE03514,45.982094,10.66967,326
SHAPE03514,45.98104,10.668944,327
SHAPE03514,45.980457,10.668541,328
SHAPE03514,45.98024,10.668333,329
SHAPE03514,45.980034,10.668069,330
SHAPE03514,45.97984,10.667759,331
SHAPE03514,45.979782,10.667681,332
SHAPE03514,45.979744,10.667617,333
SHAPE03514,45.979572,10.667418,334
SHAPE03514,45.979473,10.667306,335
SHAPE03514,45.979374,10.667194,336
SHAPE03514,45.979286,10.667094,337
SHAPE03514,45.979214,10.667012,338
SHAPE03514,45.979107,10.666893,339
SHAPE03514,45.979107,10.666893,340
SHAPE03514,45.978806,10.666557,341
SHAPE03514,45.978523,10.666245,342
SHAPE03514,45.978474,10.666189,343
SHAPE03514,45.97845,10.666165,344
SHAPE03514,45.978024,10.665709,345
SHAPE03514,45.977867,10.665592,346
SHAPE03514,45.977642,10.665421,347
SHAPE03514,45.977306,10.665249,348
SHAPE03514,45.97643,10.664779,349
SHAPE03514,45.97584,10.664462,350
SHAPE03514,45.975166,10.6641,351
SHAPE03514,45.974373,10.663702,352
SHAPE03514,45.97357,10.663033,353
SHAPE03514,45.972195,10.66185,354
SHAPE03514,45.971573,10.661376,355
SHAPE03514,45.97135,10.66129,356
SHAPE03514,45.97069,10.661117,357
SHAPE03514,45.97025,10.661017,358
SHAPE03514,45.970215,10.661016,359
SHAPE03514,45.969738,10.660984,360
SHAPE03514,45.969376,10.66096,361
SHAPE03514,45.969376,10.66096,362
SHAPE03514,45.968952,10.660932,363
SHAPE03514,45.968895,10.660928,364
SHAPE03514,45.968727,10.66092,365
SHAPE03514,45.968594,10.660914,366
SHAPE03514,45.968414,10.660907,367
SHAPE03514,45.96726,10.660857,368
SHAPE03514,45.966774,10.66082,369
SHAPE03514,45.966064,10.660776,370
SHAPE03514,45.96603,10.660774,371
SHAPE03514,45.965763,10.660704,372
SHAPE03514,45.965504,10.660611,373
SHAPE03514,45.964348,10.659892,374
SHAPE03514,45.96394,10.659567,375
SHAPE03514,45.963017,10.658456,376
SHAPE03514,45.96295,10.658375,377
SHAPE03514,45.962917,10.658329,378
SHAPE03514,45.96283,10.658217,379
SHAPE03514,45.962772,10.658031,380
SHAPE03514,45.962772,10.658031,381
SHAPE03514,45.96267,10.657684,382
SHAPE03514,45.962646,10.657573,383
SHAPE03514,45.962635,10.657445,384
SHAPE03514,45.962616,10.657165,385
SHAPE03514,45.9626,10.657049,386
SHAPE03514,45.96258,10.656862,387
SHAPE03514,45.96257,10.657151,388
SHAPE03514,45.962482,10.657669,389
SHAPE03514,45.96247,10.657791,390
SHAPE03514,45.962475,10.657915,391
SHAPE03514,45.962543,10.658255,392
SHAPE03514,45.96258,10.658326,393
SHAPE03514,45.962627,10.658356,394
SHAPE03514,45.96267,10.658352,395
SHAPE03514,45.962723,10.6583,396
SHAPE03514,45.96275,10.658239,397
SHAPE03514,45.96277,10.658145,398
SHAPE03514,45.962643,10.657932,399
SHAPE03514,45.962555,10.657704,400
SHAPE03514,45.96249,10.657443,401
SHAPE03514,45.962433,10.657104,402
SHAPE03514,45.96232,10.656635,403
SHAPE03514,45.962196,10.65643,404
SHAPE03514,45.962215,10.656335,405
SHAPE03514,45.962208,10.656236,406
SHAPE03514,45.96217,10.656151,407
SHAPE03514,45.962112,10.656094,408
SHAPE03514,45.962048,10.656075,409
SHAPE03514,45.96202,10.655953,410
SHAPE03514,45.961956,10.655789,411
SHAPE03514,45.96111,10.655162,412
SHAPE03514,45.960567,10.65472,413
SHAPE03514,45.960377,10.65454,414
SHAPE03514,45.960144,10.654271,415
SHAPE03514,45.959797,10.653864,416
SHAPE03514,45.959644,10.653673,417
SHAPE03514,45.95953,10.653556,418
SHAPE03514,45.959385,10.653508,419
SHAPE03514,45.959137,10.653444,420
SHAPE03514,45.958904,10.653341,421
SHAPE03514,45.95876,10.653232,422
SHAPE03514,45.95828,10.652776,423
SHAPE03514,45.958157,10.652631,424
SHAPE03514,45.958042,10.652431,425
SHAPE03514,45.957886,10.652225,426
SHAPE03514,45.95749,10.651985,427
SHAPE03514,45.957016,10.651756,428
SHAPE03514,45.956776,10.651644,429
SHAPE03514,45.956306,10.651305,430
SHAPE03514,45.955402,10.650668,431
SHAPE03514,45.95521,10.650532,432
SHAPE03514,45.95456,10.650134,433
SHAPE03514,45.954525,10.650113,434
SHAPE03514,45.954514,10.650109,435
SHAPE03514,45.954514,10.650109,436
SHAPE03514,45.954525,10.650113,437
SHAPE03514,45.95456,10.650134,438
SHAPE03514,45.95521,10.650532,439
SHAPE03514,45.955402,10.650668,440
SHAPE03514,45.955338,10.650558,441
SHAPE03514,45.955254,10.650503,442
SHAPE03514,45.955162,10.650409,443
SHAPE03514,45.955074,10.650301,444
SHAPE03514,45.95504,10.650235,445
SHAPE03514,45.954998,10.649983,446
SHAPE03514,45.954926,10.649734,447
SHAPE03514,45.954803,10.649375,448
SHAPE03514,45.954613,10.649054,449
SHAPE03514,45.95452,10.648904,450
SHAPE03514,45.954388,10.648798,451
SHAPE03514,45.954014,10.648601,452
SHAPE03514,45.953747,10.648531,453
SHAPE03514,45.953648,10.648505,454
SHAPE03514,45.95351,10.648468,455
SHAPE03514,45.95344,10.648413,456
SHAPE03514,45.95325,10.648249,457
SHAPE03514,45.953175,10.648186,458
SHAPE03514,45.953053,10.648081,459
SHAPE03514,45.95282,10.647923,460
SHAPE03514,45.952744,10.647925,461
SHAPE03514,45.952553,10.647976,462
SHAPE03514,45.952454,10.647941,463
SHAPE03514,45.952286,10.647763,464
SHAPE03514,45.95209,10.647592,465
SHAPE03514,45.95182,10.647405,466
SHAPE03514,45.95144,10.647247,467
SHAPE03514,45.950962,10.647048,468
SHAPE03514,45.9505,10.646942,469
SHAPE03514,45.950207,10.64684,470
SHAPE03514,45.949955,10.646701,471
SHAPE03514,45.94978,10.646626,472
SHAPE03514,45.949593,10.646504,473
SHAPE03514,45.949394,10.646364,474
SHAPE03514,45.9491,10.646235,475
SHAPE03514,45.948627,10.646081,476
SHAPE03514,45.948296,10.645873,477
SHAPE03514,45.948067,10.645722,478
SHAPE03514,45.94771,10.645447,479
SHAPE03514,45.94762,10.645386,480
SHAPE03514,45.94738,10.645287,481
SHAPE03514,45.947304,10.645348,482
SHAPE03514,45.94727,10.645488,483
SHAPE03514,45.947235,10.645464,484
SHAPE03514,45.947094,10.645094,485
SHAPE03514,45.947056,10.645009,486
SHAPE03514,45.94698,10.644842,487
SHAPE03514,45.946434,10.643755,488
SHAPE03514,45.9463,10.643542,489
SHAPE03514,45.946144,10.643315,490
SHAPE03514,45.945988,10.643149,491
SHAPE03514,45.94497,10.642082,492
SHAPE03514,45.94473,10.64176,493
SHAPE03514,45.94457,10.641415,494
SHAPE03514,45.944477,10.641195,495
SHAPE03514,45.94432,10.640815,496
SHAPE03514,45.94404,10.640159,497
SHAPE03514,45.943253,10.638731,498
SHAPE03514,45.943104,10.638416,499
SHAPE03514,45.942616,10.637139,500
SHAPE03514,45.94245,10.636817,501
SHAPE03514,45.941998,10.636085,502
SHAPE03514,45.941933,10.635874,503
SHAPE03514,45.94191,10.635623,504
SHAPE03514,45.941925,10.6354,505
SHAPE03514,45.941998,10.635188,506
SHAPE03514,45.94228,10.63469,507
SHAPE03514,45.942486,10.634326,508
SHAPE03514,45.94258,10.634196,509
SHAPE03514,45.94269,10.634088,510
SHAPE03514,45.942863,10.633983,511
SHAPE03514,45.942886,10.633973,512
SHAPE03514,45.94311,10.633872,513
SHAPE03514,45.94328,10.633797,514
SHAPE03514,45.94346,10.633717,515
SHAPE03514,45.94399,10.633515,516
SHAPE03514,45.944126,10.633467,517
SHAPE03514,45.944294,10.633263,518
SHAPE03514,45.944305,10.633246,519
SHAPE03514,45.94443,10.633061,520
SHAPE03514,45.944584,10.632799,521
SHAPE03514,45.944664,10.632735,522
SHAPE03514,45.944946,10.632509,523
SHAPE03514,45.945076,10.632404,524
SHAPE03514,45.945347,10.632195,525
SHAPE03514,45.945545,10.63204,526
SHAPE03514,45.945602,10.632,527
SHAPE03514,45.945663,10.631982,528
SHAPE03514,45.94575,10.632017,529
SHAPE03514,45.945812,10.63207,530
SHAPE03514,45.94588,10.632154,531
SHAPE03514,45.945934,10.632214,532
SHAPE03514,45.94598,10.63226,533
SHAPE03514,45.94612,10.632411,534
SHAPE03514,45.946182,10.632457,535
SHAPE03514,45.94624,10.632485,536
SHAPE03514,45.94629,10.632492,537
SHAPE03514,45.946327,10.632486,538
SHAPE03514,45.946327,10.632486,539
SHAPE03514,45.94629,10.632492,540
SHAPE03514,45.94624,10.632485,541
SHAPE03514,45.946182,10.632457,542
SHAPE03514,45.94612,10.632411,543
SHAPE03514,45.94598,10.63226,544
SHAPE03514,45.945934,10.632214,545
SHAPE03514,45.94588,10.632154,546
SHAPE03514,45.945812,10.63207,547
SHAPE03514,45.94575,10.632017,548
SHAPE03514,45.945663,10.631982,549
SHAPE03514,45.945602,10.632,550
SHAPE03514,45.945545,10.63204,551
SHAPE03514,45.945347,10.632195,552
SHAPE03514,45.945076,10.632404,553
SHAPE03514,45.944946,10.632509,554
SHAPE03514,45.944664,10.632735,555
SHAPE03514,45.944584,10.632799,556
SHAPE03514,45.94443,10.633061,557
SHAPE03514,45.944305,10.633246,558
SHAPE03514,45.944294,10.633263,559
SHAPE03514,45.944126,10.633467,560
SHAPE03514,45.944016,10.633506,561
SHAPE03514,45.944016,10.633506,562
SHAPE03514,45.94399,10.633515,563
SHAPE03514,45.94346,10.633717,564
SHAPE03514,45.94328,10.633797,565
SHAPE03514,45.94311,10.633872,566
SHAPE03514,45.942886,10.633973,567
SHAPE03514,45.942863,10.633983,568
SHAPE03514,45.94269,10.634088,569
SHAPE03514,45.94258,10.634196,570
SHAPE03514,45.942486,10.634326,571
SHAPE03514,45.94228,10.63469,572
SHAPE03514,45.941998,10.635188,573
SHAPE03514,45.941925,10.6354,574
SHAPE03514,45.94191,10.635623,575
SHAPE03514,45.941933,10.635874,576
SHAPE03514,45.941998,10.636085,577
SHAPE03514,45.94245,10.636817,578
SHAPE03514,45.942616,10.637139,579
SHAPE03514,45.943104,10.638416,580
SHAPE03514,45.943253,10.638731,581
SHAPE03514,45.94404,10.640159,582
SHAPE03514,45.94432,10.640815,583
SHAPE03514,45.944477,10.641195,584
SHAPE03514,45.94457,10.641415,585
SHAPE03514,45.94473,10.64176,586
SHAPE03514,45.94497,10.642082,587
SHAPE03514,45.945988,10.643149,588
SHAPE03514,45.945915,10.643141,589
SHAPE03514,45.94583,10.64309,590
SHAPE03514,45.94575,10.643188,591
SHAPE03514,45.94567,10.643313,592
SHAPE03514,45.94557,10.643169,593
SHAPE03514,45.945496,10.643314,594
SHAPE03514,45.945446,10.643401,595
SHAPE03514,45.945457,10.643438,596
SHAPE03514,45.945385,10.643628,597
SHAPE03514,45.945065,10.643439,598
SHAPE03514,45.94493,10.643301,599
SHAPE03514,45.94469,10.643661,600
SHAPE03514,45.944206,10.642817,601
SHAPE03514,45.944206,10.642817,602
SHAPE03514,45.944176,10.642766,603
SHAPE03514,45.94399,10.64246,604
SHAPE03514,45.943615,10.641844,605
SHAPE03514,45.943478,10.641619,606
SHAPE03514,45.943317,10.641368,607
SHAPE03514,45.943146,10.641127,608
SHAPE03514,45.943024,10.641,609
SHAPE03514,45.942905,10.640921,610
SHAPE03514,45.94284,10.64089,611
SHAPE03514,45.94263,10.640793,612
SHAPE03514,45.941628,10.640327,613
SHAPE03514,45.941513,10.640275,614
SHAPE03514,45.941196,10.640133,615
SHAPE03514,45.941177,10.640119,616
SHAPE03514,45.9408,10.639953,617
SHAPE03514,45.940643,10.639885,618
SHAPE03514,45.94053,10.639823,619
SHAPE03514,45.94031,10.639729,620
SHAPE03514,45.940247,10.639698,621
SHAPE03514,45.940174,10.639653,622
SHAPE03514,45.94004,10.639526,623
SHAPE03514,45.939793,10.639261,624
SHAPE03514,45.939774,10.639243,625
SHAPE03514,45.93952,10.639012,626
SHAPE03514,45.939434,10.63894,627
SHAPE03514,45.939163,10.638781,628
SHAPE03514,45.939137,10.638763,629
SHAPE03514,45.939102,10.638741,630
SHAPE03514,45.938988,10.638668,631
SHAPE03514,45.93896,10.638652,632
SHAPE03514,45.93896,10.638652,633
SHAPE03514,45.93865,10.638465,634
SHAPE03514,45.93839,10.638313,635
SHAPE03514,45.93825,10.638231,636
SHAPE03514,45.93803,10.638114,637
SHAPE03514,45.937878,10.63804,638
SHAPE03514,45.937656,10.637978,639
SHAPE03514,45.937553,10.63795,640
SHAPE03514,45.937393,10.637905,641
SHAPE03514,45.937256,10.637891,642
SHAPE03514,45.937126,10.637919,643
SHAPE03514,45.937035,10.637987,644
SHAPE03514,45.93696,10.638057,645
SHAPE03514,45.9367,10.638369,646
SHAPE03514,45.936462,10.638627,647
SHAPE03514,45.936398,10.638695,648
SHAPE03514,45.93619,10.638857,649
SHAPE03514,45.935997,10.638977,650
SHAPE03514,45.935986,10.638985,651
SHAPE03514,45.93596,10.638999,652
SHAPE03514,45.93579,10.639099,653
SHAPE03514,45.93579,10.639099,654
SHAPE03514,45.935467,10.639296,655
SHAPE03514,45.935425,10.63932,656
SHAPE03514,45.935265,10.639421,657
SHAPE03514,45.935135,10.639509,658
SHAPE03514,45.935,10.639597,659
SHAPE03514,45.93483,10.639658,660
SHAPE03514,45.934666,10.639678,661
SHAPE03514,45.934288,10.639685,662
SHAPE03514,45.93405,10.63968,663
SHAPE03514,45.933903,10.639647,664
SHAPE03514,45.933773,10.639581,665
SHAPE03514,45.933624,10.639434,666
SHAPE03514,45.93338,10.639021,667
SHAPE03514,45.933308,10.638921,668
SHAPE03514,45.93316,10.638815,669
SHAPE03514,45.93291,10.6386,670
SHAPE03514,45.93275,10.638434,671
SHAPE03514,45.932686,10.638337,672
SHAPE03514,45.93264,10.638211,673
SHAPE03514,45.932632,10.638193,674
SHAPE03514,45.93259,10.638085,675
SHAPE03514,45.93254,10.637975,676
SHAPE03514,45.93249,10.637886,677
SHAPE03514,45.93243,10.637817,678
SHAPE03514,45.932358,10.637765,679
SHAPE03514,45.93227,10.637746,680
SHAPE03514,45.93219,10.637746,681
SHAPE03514,45.932114,10.637754,682
SHAPE03514,45.931965,10.637787,683
SHAPE03514,45.93194,10.6377,684
SHAPE03514,45.93189,10.637634,685
SHAPE03514,45.931828,10.637596,686
SHAPE03514,45.93176,10.637591,687
SHAPE03514,45.931698,10.637621,688
SHAPE03514,45.931644,10.63768,689
SHAPE03514,45.93161,10.637762,690
SHAPE03514,45.93151,10.637714,691
SHAPE03514,45.93132,10.637579,692
SHAPE03514,45.93132,10.637579,693
SHAPE03514,45.931274,10.637547,694
SHAPE03514,45.930664,10.637118,695
SHAPE03514,45.930275,10.636841,696
SHAPE03514,45.929886,10.636564,697
SHAPE03514,45.929867,10.636553,698
SHAPE03514,45.92914,10.636064,699
SHAPE03514,45.928925,10.635941,700
SHAPE03514,45.927895,10.635153,701
SHAPE03514,45.92777,10.635061,702
SHAPE03514,45.927685,10.634999,703
SHAPE03514,45.927467,10.634816,704
SHAPE03514,45.927086,10.634521,705
SHAPE03514,45.92668,10.634234,706
SHAPE03514,45.92597,10.633853,707
SHAPE03514,45.925465,10.633525,708
SHAPE03514,45.925,10.633177,709
SHAPE03514,45.924553,10.63278,710
SHAPE03514,45.924553,10.63278,711
SHAPE03514,45.92453,10.632759,712
SHAPE03514,45.92367,10.631978,713
SHAPE03514,45.923264,10.63168,714
SHAPE03514,45.922848,10.631374,715
SHAPE03514,45.922707,10.631241,716
SHAPE03514,45.92255,10.631068,717
SHAPE03514,45.922367,10.630788,718
SHAPE03514,45.922157,10.630408,719
SHAPE03514,45.92206,10.630214,720
SHAPE03514,45.92198,10.63004,721
SHAPE03514,45.92162,10.628866,722
SHAPE03514,45.92148,10.628411,723
SHAPE03514,45.921364,10.628055,724
SHAPE03514,45.92122,10.627791,725
SHAPE03514,45.921005,10.627515,726
SHAPE03514,45.920773,10.627299,727
SHAPE03514,45.92002,10.626839,728
SHAPE03514,45.919067,10.626344,729
SHAPE03514,45.91867,10.626081,730
SHAPE03514,45.91833,10.625818,731
SHAPE03514,45.91764,10.625258,732
SHAPE03514,45.917427,10.625034,733
SHAPE03514,45.917217,10.624787,734
SHAPE03514,45.916893,10.624293,735
SHAPE03514,45.91605,10.622982,736
SHAPE03514,45.916084,10.622909,737
SHAPE03514,45.9161,10.622824,738
SHAPE03514,45.9161,10.622735,739
SHAPE03514,45.916077,10.622652,740
SHAPE03514,45.91604,10.622582,741
SHAPE03514,45.915985,10.622534,742
SHAPE03514,45.915928,10.622511,743
SHAPE03514,45.91589,10.62243,744
SHAPE03514,45.91558,10.621866,745
SHAPE03514,45.915462,10.621641,746
SHAPE03514,45.91544,10.621586,747
SHAPE03514,45.9154,10.621499,748
SHAPE03514,45.915348,10.621387,749
SHAPE03514,45.915348,10.621387,750
SHAPE03514,45.915337,10.621366,751
SHAPE03514,45.915268,10.621229,752
SHAPE03514,45.915043,10.620739,753
SHAPE03514,45.914886,10.62026,754
SHAPE03514,45.91474,10.619935,755
SHAPE03514,45.914555,10.619596,756
SHAPE03514,45.914448,10.619299,757
SHAPE03514,45.914318,10.618713,758
SHAPE03514,45.91421,10.618152,759
SHAPE03514,45.913963,10.617586,760
SHAPE03514,45.913578,10.616755,761
SHAPE03514,45.913475,10.616587,762
SHAPE03514,45.913395,10.616519,763
SHAPE03514,45.913338,10.616419,764
SHAPE03514,45.913326,10.616321,765
SHAPE03514,45.913002,10.61615,766
SHAPE03514,45.912746,10.615991,767
SHAPE03514,45.91253,10.615745,768
SHAPE03514,45.912247,10.615275,769
SHAPE03514,45.912205,10.615202,770
SHAPE03514,45.91194,10.614717,771
SHAPE03514,45.911926,10.61467,772
SHAPE03514,45.91192,10.614614,773
SHAPE03514,45.911915,10.6144,774
SHAPE03514,45.911915,10.6144,775
SHAPE03514,45.911915,10.614333,776
SHAPE03514,45.91191,10.614177,777
SHAPE03514,45.911873,10.613974,778
SHAPE03514,45.911823,10.613788,779
SHAPE03514,45.911747,10.61359,780
SHAPE03514,45.911705,10.61346,781
SHAPE03514,45.91162,10.613431,782
SHAPE03514,45.91148,10.613426,783
SHAPE03514,45.911434,10.613401,784
SHAPE03514,45.91133,10.61328,785
SHAPE03514,45.91099,10.612638,786
SHAPE03514,45.910885,10.612387,787
SHAPE03514,45.910805,10.612144,788
SHAPE03514,45.910774,10.612011,789
SHAPE03514,45.910732,10.611942,790
SHAPE03514,45.91068,10.611897,791
SHAPE03514,45.910637,10.611899,792
SHAPE03514,45.910606,10.611854,793
SHAPE03514,45.910606,10.611854,794
SHAPE03514,45.910637,10.611899,795
SHAPE03514,45.910595,10.611935,796
SHAPE03514,45.91051,10.612102,797
SHAPE03514,45.910427,10.612292,798
SHAPE03514,45.910385,10.612356,799
SHAPE03514,45.91026,10.612542,800
SHAPE03514,45.91019,10.612638,801
SHAPE03514,45.910122,10.612728,802
SHAPE03514,45.91008,10.612788,803
SHAPE03514,45.909668,10.613133,804
SHAPE03514,45.909527,10.613224,805
SHAPE03514,45.909344,10.613296,806
SHAPE03514,45.90891,10.613386,807
SHAPE03514,45.90876,10.613483,808
SHAPE03514,45.90811,10.614152,809
SHAPE03514,45.90798,10.614007,810
SHAPE03514,45.90786,10.613825,811
SHAPE03514,45.907528,10.613188,812
SHAPE03514,45.907284,10.612568,813
SHAPE03514,45.90676,10.611188,814
SHAPE03514,45.906555,10.610597,815
SHAPE03514,45.906494,10.610405,816
SHAPE03514,45.906357,10.609951,817
SHAPE03514,45.906242,10.609605,818
SHAPE03514,45.906124,10.609271,819
SHAPE03514,45.905956,10.609013,820
SHAPE03514,45.90576,10.60881,821
SHAPE03514,45.905415,10.608677,822
SHAPE03514,45.90492,10.608594,823
SHAPE03514,45.90445,10.608488,824
SHAPE03514,45.90445,10.608488,825
SHAPE03514,45.904278,10.608449,826
SHAPE03514,45.903797,10.608152,827
SHAPE03514,45.903393,10.607933,828
SHAPE03514,45.90286,10.607667,829
SHAPE03514,45.902485,10.607486,830
SHAPE03514,45.902325,10.607447,831
SHAPE03514,45.902122,10.607447,832
SHAPE03514,45.901745,10.607569,833
SHAPE03514,45.900158,10.60829,834
SHAPE03514,45.89977,10.608405,835
SHAPE03514,45.89946,10.608438,836
SHAPE03514,45.89893,10.608433,837
SHAPE03514,45.898556,10.60836,838
SHAPE03514,45.89835,10.608315,839
SHAPE03514,45.897972,10.608144,840
SHAPE03514,45.897587,10.607909,841
SHAPE03514,45.896847,10.607248,842
SHAPE03514,45.896595,10.607033,843
SHAPE03514,45.89642,10.606883,844
SHAPE03514,45.896255,10.606737,845
SHAPE03514,45.896255,10.606737,846
SHAPE03514,45.89624,10.606725,847
SHAPE03514,45.89599,10.606499,848
SHAPE03514,45.89535,10.605927,849
SHAPE03514,45.895126,10.60569,850
SHAPE03514,45.894928,10.605444,851
SHAPE03514,45.89477,10.605165,852
SHAPE03514,45.89461,10.604833,853
SHAPE03514,45.894585,10.604781,854
SHAPE03514,45.894318,10.604153,855
SHAPE03514,45.894226,10.604018,856
SHAPE03514,45.89417,10.603927,857
SHAPE03514,45.89392,10.603653,858
SHAPE03514,45.893127,10.603026,859
SHAPE03514,45.892677,10.602674,860
SHAPE03514,45.892544,10.602582,861
SHAPE03514,45.892517,10.602561,862
SHAPE03514,45.892315,10.602396,863
SHAPE03514,45.89205,10.602182,864
SHAPE03514,45.891933,10.602088,865
SHAPE03514,45.89182,10.601995,866
SHAPE03514,45.891563,10.601787,867
SHAPE03514,45.891544,10.601633,868
SHAPE03514,45.89143,10.601533,869
SHAPE03514,45.89143,10.601533,870
SHAPE03514,45.891247,10.601374,871
SHAPE03514,45.891235,10.601427,872
SHAPE03514,45.891224,10.601467,873
SHAPE03514,45.891205,10.601504,874
SHAPE03514,45.89081,10.601192,875
SHAPE03514,45.890682,10.601089,876
SHAPE03514,45.89038,10.600844,877
SHAPE03514,45.89002,10.600549,878
SHAPE03514,45.889633,10.600233,879
SHAPE03514,45.889328,10.599984,880
SHAPE03514,45.889236,10.599909,881
SHAPE03514,45.888954,10.5997,882
SHAPE03514,45.888954,10.5997,883
SHAPE03514,45.888878,10.599645,884
SHAPE03514,45.88878,10.599589,885
SHAPE03514,45.88865,10.599551,886
SHAPE03514,45.88833,10.599478,887
SHAPE03514,45.887928,10.599385,888
SHAPE03514,45.887897,10.599378,889
SHAPE03514,45.887394,10.59925,890
SHAPE03514,45.887054,10.599164,891
SHAPE03514,45.88672,10.59908,892
SHAPE03514,45.88668,10.599071,893
SHAPE03514,45.886612,10.599052,894
SHAPE03514,45.886562,10.599041,895
SHAPE03514,45.886482,10.599007,896
SHAPE03514,45.8864,10.598964,897
SHAPE03514,45.886257,10.598864,898
SHAPE03514,45.886,10.59856,899
SHAPE03514,45.885925,10.598415,900
SHAPE03514,45.885525,10.597639,901
SHAPE03514,45.885494,10.597582,902
SHAPE03514,45.88541,10.597421,903
SHAPE03514,45.88533,10.597265,904
SHAPE03514,45.885094,10.596814,905
SHAPE03514,45.88506,10.596744,906
SHAPE03514,45.885036,10.596703,907
SHAPE03514,45.884945,10.596519,908
SHAPE03514,45.884945,10.596519,909
SHAPE03514,45.88483,10.596294,910
SHAPE03514,45.8848,10.59624,911
SHAPE03514,45.88459,10.595863,912
SHAPE03514,45.884445,10.595669,913
SHAPE03514,45.884365,10.595588,914
SHAPE03514,45.884277,10.595515,915
SHAPE03514,45.88416,10.595426,916
SHAPE03514,45.884033,10.595348,917
SHAPE03514,45.883793,10.595174,918
SHAPE03514,45.882877,10.594512,919
SHAPE03514,45.88283,10.594481,920
SHAPE03514,45.88273,10.594408,921
SHAPE03514,45.881622,10.593613,922
SHAPE03514,45.88032,10.592678,923
SHAPE03514,45.88032,10.592678,924
SHAPE03514,45.87815,10.591116,925
SHAPE03514,45.87731,10.590517,926
SHAPE03514,45.87641,10.589879,927
SHAPE03514,45.87602,10.589526,928
SHAPE03514,45.87596,10.589471,929
SHAPE03514,45.8759,10.589436,930
SHAPE03514,45.87583,10.589424,931
SHAPE03514,45.875553,10.589238,932
SHAPE03514,45.875237,10.589037,933
SHAPE03514,45.87466,10.588593,934
SHAPE03514,45.87455,10.588515,935
SHAPE03514,45.87455,10.588515,936
SHAPE03514,45.87181,10.586596,937
SHAPE03514,45.87063,10.585644,938
SHAPE03514,45.87027,10.585296,939
SHAPE03514,45.869892,10.584868,940
SHAPE03514,45.86905,10.583631,941
SHAPE03514,45.86873,10.583165,942
SHAPE03514,45.866016,10.57919,943
SHAPE03514,45.865543,10.578497,944
SHAPE03514,45.86535,10.578148,945
SHAPE03514,45.86535,10.578148,946
SHAPE03514,45.865543,10.578497,947
SHAPE03514,45.864902,10.577578,948
SHAPE03514,45.864548,10.577101,949
SHAPE03514,45.864243,10.576769,950
SHAPE03514,45.8639,10.576416,951
SHAPE03514,45.862797,10.575461,952
SHAPE03514,45.862427,10.575092,953
SHAPE03514,45.862076,10.574684,954
SHAPE03514,45.861767,10.574274,955
SHAPE03514,45.861553,10.573936,956
SHAPE03514,45.861225,10.573327,957
SHAPE03514,45.861103,10.573101,958
SHAPE03514,45.85987,10.570728,959
SHAPE03514,45.859802,10.570545,960
SHAPE03514,45.85976,10.570411,961
SHAPE03514,45.859737,10.570276,962
SHAPE03514,45.85972,10.570182,963
SHAPE03514,45.859703,10.570089,964
SHAPE03514,45.859726,10.569987,965
SHAPE03514,45.85973,10.569879,966
SHAPE03514,45.85971,10.569774,967
SHAPE03514,45.859673,10.569681,968
SHAPE03514,45.85963,10.569624,969
SHAPE03514,45.859585,10.569581,970
SHAPE03514,45.8595,10.569546,971
SHAPE03514,45.859413,10.569551,972
SHAPE03514,45.859344,10.569591,973
SHAPE03514,45.859283,10.569656,974
SHAPE03514,45.859238,10.569744,975
SHAPE03514,45.85922,10.569806,976
SHAPE03514,45.85921,10.569872,977
SHAPE03514,45.859142,10.569956,978
SHAPE03514,45.859028,10.570026,979
SHAPE03514,45.858875,10.570036,980
SHAPE03514,45.85886,10.570024,981
SHAPE03514,45.85885,10.570015,982
SHAPE03514,45.858826,10.569991,983
SHAPE03514,45.858814,10.569979,984
SHAPE03514,45.8588,10.569944,985
SHAPE03514,45.858776,10.569887,986
SHAPE03514,45.85876,10.569815,987
SHAPE03514,45.858746,10.569731,988
SHAPE03514,45.85874,10.569586,989
SHAPE03514,45.858723,10.569352,990
SHAPE03514,45.858707,10.569145,991
SHAPE03514,45.858692,10.569009,992
SHAPE03514,45.858635,10.568867,993
SHAPE03514,45.85859,10.568767,994
SHAPE03514,45.858456,10.568595,995
SHAPE03514,45.858303,10.568378,996
SHAPE03514,45.858074,10.568024,997
SHAPE03514,45.85786,10.567672,998
SHAPE03514,45.857258,10.566705,999
SHAPE03514,45.85721,10.566642,1000
SHAPE03514,45.857056,10.566435,1001
SHAPE03514,45.856937,10.566341,1002
SHAPE03514,45.856636,10.566196,1003
SHAPE03514,45.85643,10.566117,1004
SHAPE03514,45.856277,10.566112,1005
SHAPE03514,45.856186,10.566149,1006
SHAPE03514,45.85605,10.566247,1007
SHAPE03514,45.855892,10.566397,1008
SHAPE03514,45.855793,10.566505,1009
SHAPE03514,45.855736,10.566566,1010
SHAPE03514,45.855625,10.566679,1011
SHAPE03514,45.85549,10.566796,1012
SHAPE03514,45.855434,10.566832,1013
SHAPE03514,45.855392,10.566858,1014
SHAPE03514,45.855186,10.566939,1015
SHAPE03514,45.855,10.566976,1016
SHAPE03514,45.854946,10.566986,1017
SHAPE03514,45.854874,10.567007,1018
SHAPE03514,45.854874,10.567007,1019
SHAPE03514,45.854706,10.567054,1020
SHAPE03514,45.8546,10.567112,1021
SHAPE03514,45.854538,10.567157,1022
SHAPE03514,45.85443,10.567258,1023
SHAPE03514,45.854343,10.567348,1024
SHAPE03514,45.85431,10.567919,1025
SHAPE03514,45.854298,10.568444,1026
SHAPE03514,45.85431,10.568892,1027
SHAPE03514,45.854317,10.569011,1028
SHAPE03514,45.85432,10.569065,1029
SHAPE03514,45.85432,10.569143,1030
SHAPE03514,45.854343,10.569265,1031
SHAPE03514,45.85436,10.569853,1032
SHAPE03514,45.854378,10.570251,1033
SHAPE03514,45.854397,10.570763,1034
SHAPE03514,45.8544,10.570825,1035
SHAPE03514,45.854416,10.57123,1036
SHAPE03514,45.85441,10.571517,1037
SHAPE03514,45.854378,10.571778,1038
SHAPE03514,45.854248,10.572154,1039
SHAPE03514,45.854156,10.572312,1040
SHAPE03514,45.854107,10.572385,1041
SHAPE03514,45.854073,10.57244,1042
SHAPE03514,45.853962,10.572558,1043
SHAPE03514,45.853718,10.572796,1044
SHAPE03514,45.85367,10.572845,1045
SHAPE03514,45.85349,10.573018,1046
SHAPE03514,45.853306,10.573206,1047
SHAPE03514,45.853268,10.573245,1048
SHAPE03514,45.852962,10.57356,1049
SHAPE03514,45.85292,10.573607,1050
SHAPE03514,45.8529,10.57363,1051
SHAPE03514,45.852837,10.573691,1052
SHAPE03514,45.852757,10.573768,1053
SHAPE03514,45.852585,10.573927,1054
SHAPE03514,45.852413,10.574058,1055
SHAPE03514,45.852333,10.574118,1056
SHAPE03514,45.85221,10.574198,1057
SHAPE03514,45.851982,10.574345,1058
SHAPE03514,45.851833,10.574373,1059
SHAPE03514,45.85163,10.574389,1060
SHAPE03514,45.851486,10.5744,1061
SHAPE03514,45.851196,10.574382,1062
SHAPE03514,45.85111,10.574402,1063
SHAPE03514,45.851013,10.574447,1064
SHAPE03514,45.85079,10.574651,1065
SHAPE03514,45.85055,10.574878,1066
SHAPE03514,45.850487,10.57495,1067
SHAPE03514,45.850487,10.57495,1068
SHAPE03514,45.850063,10.57543,1069
SHAPE03514,45.84993,10.575582,1070
SHAPE03514,45.84984,10.575686,1071
SHAPE03514,45.849808,10.57572,1072
SHAPE03514,45.849724,10.575815,1073
SHAPE03514,45.84969,10.575859,1074
SHAPE03514,45.84961,10.57597,1075
SHAPE03514,45.849518,10.57609,1076
SHAPE03514,45.849453,10.576182,1077
SHAPE03514,45.849407,10.575974,1078
SHAPE03514,45.84942,10.575753,1079
SHAPE03514,45.84944,10.575417,1080
SHAPE03514,45.84947,10.575109,1081
SHAPE03514,45.849487,10.574895,1082
SHAPE03514,45.84949,10.57481,1083
SHAPE03514,45.849514,10.574542,1084
SHAPE03514,45.84952,10.57431,1085
SHAPE03514,45.84929,10.574319,1086
SHAPE03514,45.84925,10.574327,1087
SHAPE03514,45.84918,10.574341,1088
SHAPE03514,45.84904,10.574367,1089
SHAPE03514,45.84855,10.574448,1090
SHAPE03514,45.848473,10.57446,1091
SHAPE03514,45.848473,10.57446,1092
SHAPE03514,45.84855,10.574448,1093
SHAPE03514,45.84904,10.574367,1094
SHAPE03514,45.84918,10.574341,1095
SHAPE03514,45.84925,10.574327,1096
SHAPE03514,45.84929,10.574319,1097
SHAPE03514,45.84952,10.57431,1098
SHAPE03514,45.849514,10.574542,1099
SHAPE03514,45.84949,10.57481,1100
SHAPE03514,45.849487,10.574895,1101
SHAPE03514,45.84947,10.575109,1102
SHAPE03514,45.84944,10.575417,1103
SHAPE03514,45.84942,10.575753,1104
SHAPE03514,45.849407,10.575974,1105
SHAPE03514,45.849453,10.576182,1106
SHAPE03514,45.849342,10.576439,1107
SHAPE03514,45.84928,10.576763,1108
SHAPE03514,45.849274,10.5768,1109
SHAPE03514,45.849228,10.577012,1110
SHAPE03514,45.849205,10.577104,1111
SHAPE03514,45.84915,10.577346,1112
SHAPE03514,45.849087,10.577621,1113
SHAPE03514,45.849056,10.577699,1114
SHAPE03514,45.849022,10.577777,1115
SHAPE03514,45.848927,10.577984,1116
SHAPE03514,45.84889,10.578075,1117
SHAPE03514,45.848858,10.578148,1118
SHAPE03514,45.848858,10.578148,1119
SHAPE03514,45.84889,10.578075,1120
SHAPE03514,45.848927,10.577984,1121
SHAPE03514,45.849022,10.577777,1122
SHAPE03514,45.849056,10.577699,1123
SHAPE03514,45.849087,10.577621,1124
SHAPE03514,45.84915,10.577346,1125
SHAPE03514,45.849205,10.577104,1126
SHAPE03514,45.849228,10.577012,1127
SHAPE03514,45.849274,10.5768,1128
SHAPE03514,45.84928,10.576763,1129
SHAPE03514,45.849342,10.576439,1130
SHAPE03514,45.849453,10.576182,1131
SHAPE03514,45.849518,10.57609,1132
SHAPE03514,45.84961,10.57597,1133
SHAPE03514,45.84969,10.575859,1134
SHAPE03514,45.849724,10.575815,1135
SHAPE03514,45.849808,10.57572,1136
SHAPE03514,45.84984,10.575686,1137
SHAPE03514,45.84993,10.575582,1138
SHAPE03514,45.850063,10.57543,1139
SHAPE03514,45.850376,10.575073,1140
SHAPE03514,45.850376,10.575073,1141
SHAPE03514,45.850487,10.57495,1142
SHAPE03514,45.85055,10.574878,1143
SHAPE03514,45.85079,10.574651,1144
SHAPE03514,45.851013,10.574447,1145
SHAPE03514,45.85111,10.574402,1146
SHAPE03514,45.851196,10.574382,1147
SHAPE03514,45.851486,10.5744,1148
SHAPE03514,45.85163,10.574389,1149
SHAPE03514,45.851833,10.574373,1150
SHAPE03514,45.851982,10.574345,1151
SHAPE03514,45.85221,10.574198,1152
SHAPE03514,45.852333,10.574118,1153
SHAPE03514,45.852413,10.574058,1154
SHAPE03514,45.852585,10.573927,1155
SHAPE03514,45.852757,10.573768,1156
SHAPE03514,45.852837,10.573691,1157
SHAPE03514,45.8529,10.57363,1158
SHAPE03514,45.85292,10.573607,1159
SHAPE03514,45.852962,10.57356,1160
SHAPE03514,45.853268,10.573245,1161
SHAPE03514,45.853306,10.573206,1162
SHAPE03514,45.85349,10.573018,1163
SHAPE03514,45.85367,10.572845,1164
SHAPE03514,45.853718,10.572796,1165
SHAPE03514,45.853962,10.572558,1166
SHAPE03514,45.854073,10.57244,1167
SHAPE03514,45.854107,10.572385,1168
SHAPE03514,45.854156,10.572312,1169
SHAPE03514,45.854248,10.572154,1170
SHAPE03514,45.854378,10.571778,1171
SHAPE03514,45.85441,10.571517,1172
SHAPE03514,45.854416,10.57123,1173
SHAPE03514,45.8544,10.570825,1174
SHAPE03514,45.854397,10.570763,1175
SHAPE03514,45.854378,10.570251,1176
SHAPE03514,45.85436,10.569853,1177
SHAPE03514,45.854343,10.569265,1178
SHAPE03514,45.85432,10.569143,1179
SHAPE03514,45.85432,10.569065,1180
SHAPE03514,45.854317,10.569011,1181
SHAPE03514,45.85431,10.568892,1182
SHAPE03514,45.854298,10.568444,1183
SHAPE03514,45.85431,10.567919,1184
SHAPE03514,45.854343,10.567348,1185
SHAPE03514,45.85443,10.567258,1186
SHAPE03514,45.854538,10.567157,1187
SHAPE03514,45.8546,10.567112,1188
SHAPE03514,45.854633,10.567093,1189
SHAPE03514,45.854633,10.567093,1190
SHAPE03514,45.8546,10.567112,1191
SHAPE03514,45.854538,10.567157,1192
SHAPE03514,45.85443,10.567258,1193
SHAPE03514,45.854343,10.567348,1194
SHAPE03514,45.854176,10.567302,1195
SHAPE03514,45.854046,10.567234,1196
SHAPE03514,45.854,10.567209,1197
SHAPE03514,45.853687,10.566992,1198
SHAPE03514,45.85342,10.566812,1199
SHAPE03514,45.853054,10.566559,1200
SHAPE03514,45.852978,10.566502,1201
SHAPE03514,45.852726,10.566248,1202
SHAPE03514,45.852356,10.565813,1203
SHAPE03514,45.852314,10.565761,1204
SHAPE03514,45.852215,10.565643,1205
SHAPE03514,45.85209,10.565506,1206
SHAPE03514,45.851963,10.565345,1207
SHAPE03514,45.8519,10.565275,1208
SHAPE03514,45.851826,10.565195,1209
SHAPE03514,45.85148,10.564848,1210
SHAPE03514,45.851643,10.564419,1211
SHAPE03514,45.85165,10.564334,1212
SHAPE03514,45.851643,10.564133,1213
SHAPE03514,45.85164,10.564039,1214
SHAPE03514,45.85145,10.563936,1215
SHAPE03514,45.851368,10.563904,1216
SHAPE03514,45.85129,10.563848,1217
SHAPE03514,45.851143,10.563689,1218
SHAPE03514,45.85105,10.563583,1219
SHAPE03514,45.85096,10.563465,1220
SHAPE03514,45.850872,10.563337,1221
SHAPE03514,45.850784,10.563212,1222
SHAPE03514,45.850716,10.563087,1223
SHAPE03514,45.850613,10.562896,1224
SHAPE03514,45.850555,10.562777,1225
SHAPE03514,45.850513,10.562739,1226
SHAPE03514,45.85042,10.562684,1227
SHAPE03514,45.850395,10.562613,1228
SHAPE03514,45.85034,10.562493,1229
SHAPE03514,45.850327,10.562453,1230
SHAPE03514,45.850292,10.562369,1231
SHAPE03514,45.84997,10.561567,1232
SHAPE03514,45.849537,10.560504,1233
SHAPE03514,45.84926,10.559859,1234
SHAPE03514,45.84924,10.559813,1235
SHAPE03514,45.849186,10.559672,1236
SHAPE03514,45.849186,10.559672,1237
SHAPE03514,45.849125,10.559514,1238
SHAPE03514,45.849087,10.55942,1239
SHAPE03514,45.84899,10.559163,1240
SHAPE03514,45.848843,10.558784,1241
SHAPE03514,45.848793,10.558648,1242
SHAPE03514,45.84855,10.55804,1243
SHAPE03514,45.848507,10.557938,1244
SHAPE03514,45.84825,10.557309,1245
SHAPE03514,45.848225,10.557238,1246
SHAPE03514,45.84783,10.556268,1247
SHAPE03514,45.847492,10.555488,1248
SHAPE03514,45.84725,10.554989,1249
SHAPE03514,45.84708,10.554691,1250
SHAPE03514,45.846893,10.554451,1251
SHAPE03514,45.84683,10.55437,1252
SHAPE03514,45.846596,10.554132,1253
SHAPE03514,45.84645,10.553994,1254
SHAPE03514,45.846066,10.553628,1255
SHAPE03514,45.846004,10.553574,1256
SHAPE03514,45.84509,10.552755,1257
SHAPE03514,45.844902,10.552589,1258
SHAPE03514,45.84407,10.551818,1259
SHAPE03514,45.84377,10.551584,1260
SHAPE03514,45.843575,10.551413,1261
SHAPE03514,45.843304,10.551188,1262
SHAPE03514,45.843113,10.551042,1263
SHAPE03514,45.84295,10.550938,1264
SHAPE03514,45.84286,10.550882,1265
SHAPE03514,45.84273,10.550787,1266
SHAPE03514,45.84271,10.550771,1267
SHAPE03514,45.84255,10.55065,1268
SHAPE03514,45.84236,10.550537,1269
SHAPE03514,45.842327,10.550516,1270
SHAPE03514,45.842278,10.550488,1271
SHAPE03514,45.842125,10.550415,1272
SHAPE03514,45.84188,10.550282,1273
SHAPE03514,45.841763,10.550168,1274
SHAPE03514,45.84168,10.550088,1275
SHAPE03514,45.841537,10.549952,1276
SHAPE03514,45.84138,10.549831,1277
SHAPE03514,45.841213,10.549745,1278
SHAPE03514,45.841213,10.549745,1279
SHAPE03514,45.840908,10.549687,1280
SHAPE03514,45.84084,10.549674,1281
SHAPE03514,45.84056,10.549634,1282
SHAPE03514,45.840538,10.54963,1283
SHAPE03514,45.84045,10.549612,1284
SHAPE03514,45.840313,10.549539,1285
SHAPE03514,45.840122,10.549363,1286
SHAPE03514,45.840034,10.549253,1287
SHAPE03514,45.84002,10.549233,1288
SHAPE03514,45.839836,10.549037,1289
SHAPE03514,45.839745,10.548948,1290
SHAPE03514,45.839676,10.548884,1291
SHAPE03514,45.839447,10.548702,1292
SHAPE03514,45.839355,10.548631,1293
SHAPE03514,45.83926,10.548554,1294
SHAPE03514,45.83911,10.548437,1295
SHAPE03514,45.83904,10.548385,1296
SHAPE03514,45.83904,10.548385,1297
SHAPE03514,45.838543,10.548018,1298
SHAPE03514,45.83848,10.547994,1299
SHAPE03514,45.838387,10.547955,1300
SHAPE03514,45.8383,10.547887,1301
SHAPE03514,45.838238,10.547839,1302
SHAPE03514,45.83817,10.547763,1303
SHAPE03514,45.837902,10.547364,1304
SHAPE03514,45.837852,10.547294,1305
SHAPE03514,45.83765,10.547003,1306
SHAPE03514,45.83748,10.54673,1307
SHAPE03514,45.83728,10.546419,1308
SHAPE03514,45.837162,10.546218,1309
SHAPE03514,45.83707,10.546031,1310
SHAPE03514,45.836914,10.545661,1311
SHAPE03514,45.836613,10.544817,1312
SHAPE03514,45.836494,10.544531,1313
SHAPE03514,45.836464,10.544451,1314
SHAPE03514,45.836365,10.544196,1315
SHAPE03514,45.836216,10.543836,1316
SHAPE03514,45.836174,10.543727,1317
SHAPE03514,45.83605,10.543528,1318
SHAPE03514,45.835934,10.543411,1319
SHAPE03514,45.835705,10.543278,1320
SHAPE03514,45.83433,10.542943,1321
SHAPE03514,45.83433,10.542943,1322
SHAPE03514,45.834236,10.54292,1323
SHAPE03514,45.83404,10.542859,1324
SHAPE03514,45.833916,10.542806,1325
SHAPE03514,45.833767,10.542729,1326
SHAPE03514,45.83369,10.542688,1327
SHAPE03514,45.833252,10.542443,1328
SHAPE03514,45.83295,10.542267,1329
SHAPE03514,45.832542,10.541995,1330
SHAPE03514,45.832474,10.541943,1331
SHAPE03514,45.832413,10.541895,1332
SHAPE03514,45.832207,10.541713,1333
SHAPE03514,45.832043,10.541564,1334
SHAPE03514,45.831856,10.541325,1335
SHAPE03514,45.83168,10.541082,1336
SHAPE03514,45.83154,10.54081,1337
SHAPE03514,45.831524,10.540781,1338
SHAPE03514,45.83138,10.540488,1339
SHAPE03514,45.831272,10.540259,1340
SHAPE03514,45.83089,10.539443,1341
SHAPE03514,45.83085,10.539353,1342
SHAPE03514,45.83085,10.539353,1343
SHAPE03514,45.830727,10.539093,1344
SHAPE03514,45.83068,10.539006,1345
SHAPE03514,45.830593,10.538814,1346
SHAPE03514,45.830513,10.538648,1347
SHAPE03514,45.830475,10.53855,1348
SHAPE03514,45.83034,10.538258,1349
SHAPE03514,45.830265,10.5381,1350
SHAPE03514,45.83016,10.537835,1351
SHAPE03514,45.830124,10.537745,1352
SHAPE03514,45.82999,10.537282,1353
SHAPE03514,45.829945,10.537126,1354
SHAPE03514,45.829845,10.536822,1355
SHAPE03514,45.829773,10.536613,1356
SHAPE03514,45.82971,10.536439,1357
SHAPE03514,45.82963,10.536242,1358
SHAPE03514,45.82962,10.536214,1359
SHAPE03514,45.829567,10.536097,1360
SHAPE03514,45.829437,10.535867,1361
SHAPE03514,45.829247,10.535525,1362
SHAPE03514,45.82922,10.535492,1363
SHAPE03514,45.829197,10.535454,1364
SHAPE03514,45.829197,10.535454,1365
SHAPE03514,45.829185,10.535438,1366
SHAPE03514,45.829082,10.535277,1367
SHAPE03514,45.82861,10.534487,1368
SHAPE03514,45.828403,10.534142,1369
SHAPE03514,45.827694,10.533031,1370
SHAPE03514,45.827385,10.532549,1371
SHAPE03514,45.82729,10.532461,1372
SHAPE03514,45.827263,10.532442,1373
SHAPE03514,45.826927,10.532191,1374
SHAPE03514,45.82686,10.532141,1375
SHAPE03514,45.826805,10.532101,1376
SHAPE03514,45.82647,10.531837,1377
SHAPE03514,45.82634,10.531722,1378
SHAPE03514,45.826294,10.531681,1379
SHAPE03514,45.82618,10.531577,1380
SHAPE03514,45.825974,10.531364,1381
SHAPE03514,45.825775,10.531158,1382
SHAPE03514,45.825615,10.530947,1383
SHAPE03514,45.825512,10.530787,1384
SHAPE03514,45.825478,10.53075,1385
SHAPE03514,45.82537,10.530866,1386
SHAPE03514,45.82531,10.530935,1387
SHAPE03514,45.82531,10.530935,1388
SHAPE03514,45.825207,10.531044,1389
SHAPE03514,45.824932,10.531416,1390
SHAPE03514,45.824646,10.531807,1391
SHAPE03514,45.82452,10.53197,1392
SHAPE03514,45.82441,10.532085,1393
SHAPE03514,45.82441,10.532089,1394
SHAPE03514,45.82432,10.532189,1395
SHAPE03514,45.82417,10.5324,1396
SHAPE03514,45.82404,10.532588,1397
SHAPE03514,45.823883,10.532997,1398
SHAPE03514,45.823803,10.533303,1399
SHAPE03514,45.823288,10.535528,1400
SHAPE03514,45.82319,10.535813,1401
SHAPE03514,45.823086,10.536025,1402
SHAPE03514,45.822926,10.53626,1403
SHAPE03514,45.82283,10.536366,1404
SHAPE03514,45.822662,10.536554,1405
SHAPE03514,45.822098,10.537078,1406
SHAPE03514,45.82178,10.537445,1407
SHAPE03514,45.821583,10.537761,1408
SHAPE03514,45.821346,10.538325,1409
SHAPE03514,45.821186,10.538762,1410
SHAPE03514,45.82115,10.538877,1411
SHAPE03514,45.82108,10.539102,1412
SHAPE03514,45.82099,10.539283,1413
SHAPE03514,45.82099,10.539283,1414
SHAPE03514,45.820965,10.539338,1415
SHAPE03514,45.82062,10.539912,1416
SHAPE03514,45.820526,10.54007,1417
SHAPE03514,45.8203,10.540256,1418
SHAPE03514,45.81978,10.540648,1419
SHAPE03514,45.819534,10.54083,1420
SHAPE03514,45.81933,10.541149,1421
SHAPE03514,45.818893,10.542219,1422
SHAPE03514,45.818867,10.54229,1423
SHAPE03514,45.81847,10.542864,1424
SHAPE03514,45.818203,10.543327,1425
SHAPE03514,45.818188,10.543364,1426
SHAPE03514,45.818176,10.543387,1427
SHAPE03514,45.81806,10.543613,1428
SHAPE03514,45.817905,10.54392,1429
SHAPE03514,45.817905,10.54392,1430
SHAPE03514,45.8178,10.544129,1431
SHAPE03514,45.817757,10.544208,1432
SHAPE03514,45.817562,10.544615,1433
SHAPE03514,45.817238,10.545268,1434
SHAPE03514,45.817173,10.54539,1435
SHAPE03514,45.817062,10.545637,1436
SHAPE03514,45.817013,10.545922,1437
SHAPE03514,45.817005,10.546454,1438
SHAPE03514,45.817005,10.546455,1439
SHAPE03514,45.81701,10.547479,1440
SHAPE03514,45.816982,10.547641,1441
SHAPE03514,45.81695,10.547724,1442
SHAPE03514,45.816902,10.547809,1443
SHAPE03514,45.816856,10.547862,1444
SHAPE03514,45.81679,10.547902,1445
SHAPE03514,45.816654,10.547907,1446
SHAPE03514,45.81649,10.547879,1447
SHAPE03514,45.81636,10.547872,1448
SHAPE03514,45.81624,10.547886,1449
SHAPE03514,45.81611,10.547914,1450
SHAPE03514,45.81611,10.547914,1451
SHAPE03514,45.81582,10.54804,1452
SHAPE03514,45.815674,10.548123,1453
SHAPE03514,45.815445,10.548252,1454
SHAPE03514,45.81523,10.548336,1455
SHAPE03514,45.81506,10.548363,1456
SHAPE03514,45.814907,10.54833,1457
SHAPE03514,45.81477,10.548275,1458
SHAPE03514,45.81464,10.548187,1459
SHAPE03514,45.81451,10.548077,1460
SHAPE03514,45.81421,10.547732,1461
SHAPE03514,45.81389,10.547416,1462
SHAPE03514,45.81364,10.547149,1463
SHAPE03514,45.81364,10.547149,1464
SHAPE03514,45.813465,10.546958,1465
SHAPE03514,45.81335,10.546827,1466
SHAPE03514,45.8132,10.546703,1467
SHAPE03514,45.812588,10.546355,1468
SHAPE03514,45.811924,10.545988,1469
SHAPE03514,45.811806,10.545908,1470
SHAPE03514,45.81172,10.545832,1471
SHAPE03514,45.811607,10.545683,1472
SHAPE03514,45.811234,10.545028,1473
SHAPE03514,45.811108,10.544814,1474
SHAPE03514,45.810883,10.544375,1475
SHAPE03514,45.81087,10.544353,1476
SHAPE03514,45.81077,10.544152,1477
SHAPE03514,45.810562,10.543851,1478
SHAPE03514,45.810448,10.543681,1479
SHAPE03514,45.81027,10.543418,1480
SHAPE03514,45.81027,10.543418,1481
SHAPE03514,45.81018,10.543286,1482
SHAPE03514,45.809597,10.542476,1483
SHAPE03514,45.80947,10.542278,1484
SHAPE03514,45.809357,10.541994,1485
SHAPE03514,45.809357,10.541993,1486
SHAPE03514,45.80929,10.541728,1487
SHAPE03514,45.809265,10.541566,1488
SHAPE03514,45.80924,10.541395,1489
SHAPE03514,45.809216,10.54124,1490
SHAPE03514,45.809208,10.541185,1491
SHAPE03514,45.809193,10.541075,1492
SHAPE03514,45.809135,10.540674,1493
SHAPE03514,45.80911,10.540549,1494
SHAPE03514,45.80908,10.540424,1495
SHAPE03514,45.809002,10.540188,1496
SHAPE03514,45.80889,10.539927,1497
SHAPE03514,45.80877,10.539721,1498
SHAPE03514,45.80872,10.53964,1499
SHAPE03514,45.80833,10.539006,1500
SHAPE03514,45.808308,10.538966,1501
SHAPE03514,45.808132,10.538769,1502
SHAPE03514,45.807995,10.538659,1503
SHAPE03514,45.807816,10.538599,1504
SHAPE03514,45.807774,10.538585,1505
SHAPE03514,45.806908,10.538406,1506
SHAPE03514,45.80681,10.538385,1507
SHAPE03517,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE03517,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE03517,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE03517,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE03517,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE03517,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE03517,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE03517,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE03517,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE03517,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE03517,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE03517,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE03517,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE03517,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE03517,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE03517,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE03517,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE03517,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE03517,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE03517,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE03517,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE03517,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE03517,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE03517,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE03517,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE03517,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE03517,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE03517,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE03517,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE03517,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE03517,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE03517,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE03517,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE03517,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE03517,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE03517,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE03517,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE03517,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE03517,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE03517,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE03517,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE03517,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE03517,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE03517,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE03517,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE03517,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE03517,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE03517,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE03517,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE03517,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE03517,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE03517,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE03517,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE03517,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE03517,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE03517,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE03517,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE03517,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE03517,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE03517,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE03517,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE03517,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE03517,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE03517,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE03517,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE03517,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE03517,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE03517,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE03517,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE03517,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE03517,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE03517,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE03517,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE03517,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE03517,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE03517,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE03517,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE03517,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE03517,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE03517,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE03517,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE03517,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE03517,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE03517,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE03517,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE03517,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE03517,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE03517,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE03517,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE03517,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE03517,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE03517,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE03517,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE03517,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE03517,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE03517,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE03517,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE03517,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE03517,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE03517,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE03517,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE03517,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE03517,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE03517,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE03517,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE03517,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE03517,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE03517,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE03517,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE03517,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE03517,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE03517,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE03517,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE03517,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE03517,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE03517,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE03517,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE03517,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE03517,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE03517,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE03517,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE03517,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE03517,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE03517,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE03517,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE03517,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE03517,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE03517,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE03517,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE03517,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE03517,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE03517,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE03517,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE03517,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE03517,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE03517,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE03517,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE03517,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE03517,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE03517,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE03517,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE03517,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE03517,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE03517,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE03517,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE03517,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE03517,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE03517,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE03517,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE03517,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE03517,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE03517,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE03517,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE03517,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE03517,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE03517,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE03517,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE03517,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE03517,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE03517,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE03517,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE03517,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE03517,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE03517,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE03517,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE03517,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE03517,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE03517,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE03517,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE03517,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE03517,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE03517,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE03517,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE03517,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE03517,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE03517,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE03517,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE03517,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE03517,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE03517,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE03517,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE03517,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE03517,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE03517,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE03517,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE03517,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE03517,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE03517,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE03517,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE03517,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE03517,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE03517,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE03517,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE03517,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE03517,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE03517,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE03517,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE03517,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE03517,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE03517,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE03517,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE03517,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE03517,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE03517,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE03517,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE03517,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE03517,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE03517,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE03517,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE03517,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE03517,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE03517,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE03517,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE03517,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE03517,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE03517,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE03517,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE03517,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE03517,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE03517,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE03517,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE03517,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE03517,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE03517,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE03517,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE03517,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE03517,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE03517,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE03517,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE03517,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE03517,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE03517,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE03517,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE03517,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE03517,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE03517,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE03517,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE03517,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE03517,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE03517,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE03517,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE03517,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE03517,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE03517,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE03517,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE03517,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE03517,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE03517,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE03517,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE03517,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE03517,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE03517,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE03517,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE03517,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE03517,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE03517,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE03517,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE03517,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE03517,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE03517,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE03517,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE03517,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE03517,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE03517,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE03517,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE03517,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE03517,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE03517,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE03517,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE03517,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE03517,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE03517,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE03517,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE03517,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE03517,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE03517,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE03517,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE03517,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE03517,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE03517,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE03517,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE03517,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE03517,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE03517,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE03517,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE03517,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE03517,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE03517,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE03517,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE03517,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE03517,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE03517,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE03517,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE03517,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE03517,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE03517,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE03517,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE03517,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE03517,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE03517,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE03517,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE03517,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE03517,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE03517,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE03517,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE03517,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE03517,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE03517,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE03517,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE03517,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE03517,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE03517,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE03517,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE03517,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE03517,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE03517,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE03517,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE03517,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE03517,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE03517,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE03517,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE03517,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE03517,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE03517,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE03517,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE03517,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE03517,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE03517,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE03517,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE03517,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE03517,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE03517,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE03517,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE03517,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE03517,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE03517,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE03517,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE03517,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE03517,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE03517,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE03517,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE03517,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE03517,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE03517,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE03517,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE03517,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE03517,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE03517,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE03517,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE03517,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE03517,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE03517,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE03517,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE03517,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE03517,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE03517,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE03517,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE03517,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE03517,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE03517,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE03517,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE03517,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE03517,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE03517,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE03517,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE03517,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE03517,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE03517,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE03517,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE03517,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE03517,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE03517,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE03517,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE03517,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE03517,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE03517,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE03517,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE03517,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE03517,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE03517,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE03517,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE03517,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE03517,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE03517,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE03517,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE03517,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE03517,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE03517,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE03517,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE03517,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE03517,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE03517,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE03517,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE03517,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE03517,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE03517,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE03517,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE03517,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE03517,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE03517,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE03517,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE03517,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE03517,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE03517,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE03517,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE03517,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE03517,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE03517,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE03517,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE03517,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE03517,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE03517,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE03517,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE03517,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE03517,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE03517,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE03517,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE03517,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE03517,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE03517,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE03517,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE03517,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE03517,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE03517,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE03517,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE03517,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE03517,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE03517,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE03517,45.80864,11.015547,429
SHAPE03517,45.808292,11.015878,430
SHAPE03517,45.80751,11.016626,431
SHAPE03517,45.806633,11.017403,432
SHAPE03517,45.806606,11.017426,433
SHAPE03517,45.806606,11.017426,434
SHAPE03517,45.806595,11.017437,435
SHAPE03517,45.80638,11.017627,436
SHAPE03517,45.806053,11.017888,437
SHAPE03517,45.805893,11.018003,438
SHAPE03517,45.80571,11.018103,439
SHAPE03517,45.80551,11.018167,440
SHAPE03517,45.80539,11.018316,441
SHAPE03517,45.80522,11.018537,442
SHAPE03517,45.80478,11.019082,443
SHAPE03517,45.804703,11.01926,444
SHAPE03517,45.80462,11.019519,445
SHAPE03517,45.804333,11.020376,446
SHAPE03517,45.803955,11.021909,447
SHAPE03517,45.803814,11.022351,448
SHAPE03517,45.803684,11.022673,449
SHAPE03517,45.803505,11.022997,450
SHAPE03517,45.802982,11.023441,451
SHAPE03517,45.80294,11.023471,452
SHAPE03517,45.802494,11.023852,453
SHAPE03517,45.80235,11.023914,454
SHAPE03517,45.80215,11.023952,455
SHAPE03517,45.80199,11.023938,456
SHAPE03517,45.801804,11.02387,457
SHAPE03517,45.801464,11.023725,458
SHAPE03517,45.801285,11.02363,459
SHAPE03517,45.800808,11.023437,460
SHAPE03517,45.800602,11.023376,461
SHAPE03517,45.800426,11.023372,462
SHAPE03517,45.800297,11.023381,463
SHAPE03517,45.800297,11.023381,464
SHAPE03517,45.800278,11.023382,465
SHAPE03517,45.800076,11.023494,466
SHAPE03517,45.799892,11.023615,467
SHAPE03517,45.79956,11.023835,468
SHAPE03517,45.7993,11.024021,469
SHAPE03517,45.799026,11.0242,470
SHAPE03517,45.79894,11.024277,471
SHAPE03517,45.798756,11.024483,472
SHAPE03517,45.79861,11.024608,473
SHAPE03517,45.79826,11.024763,474
SHAPE03517,45.798084,11.024864,475
SHAPE03517,45.797733,11.024942,476
SHAPE03517,45.797287,11.025002,477
SHAPE03517,45.7971,11.024993,478
SHAPE03517,45.797043,11.02499,479
SHAPE03517,45.7969,11.024983,480
SHAPE03517,45.7969,11.024983,481
SHAPE03517,45.79661,11.024971,482
SHAPE03517,45.7965,11.024952,483
SHAPE03517,45.796234,11.024911,484
SHAPE03517,45.795757,11.02483,485
SHAPE03517,45.795425,11.024742,486
SHAPE03517,45.795303,11.02465,487
SHAPE03517,45.7952,11.024533,488
SHAPE03517,45.794754,11.023887,489
SHAPE03517,45.794514,11.02363,490
SHAPE03517,45.793827,11.023012,491
SHAPE03517,45.793793,11.022983,492
SHAPE03517,45.793793,11.022983,493
SHAPE03517,45.79361,11.022822,494
SHAPE03517,45.792507,11.021863,495
SHAPE03517,45.792095,11.021463,496
SHAPE03517,45.791992,11.021306,497
SHAPE03517,45.791756,11.021249,498
SHAPE03517,45.791645,11.021225,499
SHAPE03517,45.791412,11.021172,500
SHAPE03517,45.79094,11.021064,501
SHAPE03517,45.790703,11.021032,502
SHAPE03517,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE03517,45.790268,11.021023,504
SHAPE03517,45.790016,11.021075,505
SHAPE03517,45.789776,11.021128,506
SHAPE03517,45.789276,11.021236,507
SHAPE03517,45.788982,11.021301,508
SHAPE03517,45.788742,11.021344,509
SHAPE03517,45.78857,11.02135,510
SHAPE03517,45.788418,11.021337,511
SHAPE03517,45.788258,11.021306,512
SHAPE03517,45.78811,11.02125,513
SHAPE03517,45.787952,11.021177,514
SHAPE03517,45.787785,11.021063,515
SHAPE03517,45.787643,11.020944,516
SHAPE03517,45.787502,11.02081,517
SHAPE03517,45.787235,11.020541,518
SHAPE03517,45.78697,11.020267,519
SHAPE03517,45.786335,11.019628,520
SHAPE03517,45.78578,11.019068,521
SHAPE03517,45.785645,11.018942,522
SHAPE03517,45.785465,11.018805,523
SHAPE03517,45.785343,11.018722,524
SHAPE03517,45.7851,11.018589,525
SHAPE03517,45.785046,11.018559,526
SHAPE03517,45.785015,11.018628,527
SHAPE03517,45.785015,11.018628,528
SHAPE03517,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE03517,45.784866,11.018461,530
SHAPE03517,45.78469,11.018368,531
SHAPE03517,45.784515,11.018263,532
SHAPE03517,45.784256,11.018066,533
SHAPE03517,45.783806,11.017648,534
SHAPE03517,45.7833,11.017199,535
SHAPE03517,45.782597,11.01671,536
SHAPE03517,45.782257,11.016497,537
SHAPE03517,45.78126,11.016019,538
SHAPE03517,45.78096,11.015876,539
SHAPE03517,45.78078,11.015791,540
SHAPE03517,45.78078,11.015791,541
SHAPE03517,45.780647,11.015727,542
SHAPE03517,45.77962,11.015229,543
SHAPE03517,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE03517,45.778187,11.01454,545
SHAPE03517,45.77794,11.014441,546
SHAPE03517,45.773613,11.012705,547
SHAPE03517,45.77353,11.012671,548
SHAPE03517,45.773018,11.012464,549
SHAPE03517,45.773018,11.012464,550
SHAPE03517,45.77353,11.012671,551
SHAPE03517,45.773613,11.012705,552
SHAPE03517,45.773663,11.012725,553
SHAPE03517,45.773663,11.012725,554
SHAPE03517,45.773613,11.012705,555
SHAPE03517,45.773018,11.012464,556
SHAPE03517,45.772713,11.012346,557
SHAPE03517,45.77242,11.012206,558
SHAPE03517,45.772076,11.012013,559
SHAPE03517,45.771786,11.01181,560
SHAPE03517,45.77117,11.011341,561
SHAPE03517,45.769947,11.01041,562
SHAPE03517,45.76992,11.01039,563
SHAPE03517,45.76985,11.010333,564
SHAPE03517,45.76976,11.010252,565
SHAPE03517,45.76976,11.010252,566
SHAPE03517,45.76916,11.00973,567
SHAPE03517,45.76849,11.009068,568
SHAPE03517,45.76732,11.007844,569
SHAPE03517,45.766724,11.007535,570
SHAPE03517,45.765045,11.007166,571
SHAPE03517,45.764614,11.006986,572
SHAPE03517,45.763996,11.006557,573
SHAPE03517,45.7628,11.005388,574
SHAPE03517,45.762745,11.005236,575
SHAPE03517,45.762764,11.005178,576
SHAPE03517,45.762764,11.005091,577
SHAPE03517,45.762745,11.00502,578
SHAPE03517,45.762703,11.004954,579
SHAPE03517,45.762638,11.004917,580
SHAPE03517,45.762573,11.004925,581
SHAPE03517,45.762512,11.00498,582
SHAPE03517,45.76251,11.004985,583
SHAPE03517,45.762356,11.004931,584
SHAPE03517,45.76229,11.004869,585
SHAPE03517,45.76229,11.004869,586
SHAPE03517,45.762066,11.00465,587
SHAPE03517,45.76005,11.002682,588
SHAPE03517,45.75956,11.002218,589
SHAPE03517,45.75929,11.001929,590
SHAPE03517,45.759113,11.001735,591
SHAPE03517,45.75868,11.001249,592
SHAPE03517,45.758297,11.000836,593
SHAPE03517,45.758297,11.000836,594
SHAPE03517,45.75812,11.000644,595
SHAPE03517,45.75808,11.000598,596
SHAPE03517,45.75778,11.00026,597
SHAPE03517,45.757763,11.000238,598
SHAPE03517,45.7575,10.999882,599
SHAPE03517,45.757076,10.999373,600
SHAPE03517,45.756783,10.999158,601
SHAPE03517,45.75672,10.999111,602
SHAPE03517,45.75672,10.999111,603
SHAPE03517,45.756596,10.999019,604
SHAPE03517,45.756397,10.998874,605
SHAPE03517,45.757526,10.996506,606
SHAPE03517,45.75762,10.996305,607
SHAPE03517,45.75772,10.996119,608
SHAPE03517,45.75779,10.996025,609
SHAPE03517,45.757866,10.995955,610
SHAPE03517,45.75798,10.99593,611
SHAPE03517,45.758076,10.995968,612
SHAPE03517,45.75817,10.996035,613
SHAPE03517,45.75878,10.996486,614
SHAPE03517,45.758892,10.996408,615
SHAPE03517,45.759045,10.996529,616
SHAPE03517,45.759045,10.996529,617
SHAPE03517,45.758892,10.996408,618
SHAPE03517,45.75878,10.996486,619
SHAPE03517,45.75817,10.996035,620
SHAPE03517,45.758076,10.995968,621
SHAPE03517,45.75798,10.99593,622
SHAPE03517,45.757866,10.995955,623
SHAPE03517,45.75779,10.996025,624
SHAPE03517,45.75772,10.996119,625
SHAPE03517,45.75762,10.996305,626
SHAPE03517,45.757526,10.996506,627
SHAPE03517,45.756397,10.998874,628
SHAPE03517,45.75449,10.997613,629
SHAPE03517,45.754166,10.997386,630
SHAPE03517,45.754166,10.997386,631
SHAPE03517,45.75369,10.997049,632
SHAPE03517,45.753517,10.99695,633
SHAPE03517,45.753384,10.996853,634
SHAPE03517,45.753006,10.99653,635
SHAPE03517,45.752804,10.996352,636
SHAPE03517,45.75259,10.996162,637
SHAPE03517,45.750225,10.994042,638
SHAPE03517,45.74997,10.993731,639
SHAPE03517,45.749657,10.993253,640
SHAPE03517,45.74943,10.992907,641
SHAPE03517,45.74924,10.992573,642
SHAPE03517,45.749004,10.99192,643
SHAPE03517,45.748875,10.991622,644
SHAPE03517,45.748577,10.991132,645
SHAPE03517,45.74842,10.990945,646
SHAPE03517,45.748337,10.99088,647
SHAPE03517,45.747986,10.990726,648
SHAPE03517,45.747784,10.990583,649
SHAPE03517,45.74761,10.990352,650
SHAPE03517,45.74741,10.990051,651
SHAPE03517,45.74717,10.989569,652
SHAPE03517,45.74706,10.989261,653
SHAPE03517,45.746937,10.988868,654
SHAPE03517,45.74686,10.988688,655
SHAPE03517,45.746784,10.988511,656
SHAPE03517,45.746677,10.988354,657
SHAPE03517,45.74651,10.988189,658
SHAPE03517,45.74528,10.986876,659
SHAPE03517,45.744503,10.985674,660
SHAPE03517,45.744118,10.985014,661
SHAPE03517,45.743748,10.983377,662
SHAPE03517,45.743347,10.982068,663
SHAPE03517,45.74299,10.981104,664
SHAPE03517,45.7428,10.980692,665
SHAPE03517,45.7428,10.980692,666
SHAPE03517,45.74272,10.980519,667
SHAPE03517,45.74239,10.98,668
SHAPE03517,45.74133,10.978378,669
SHAPE03517,45.741093,10.977903,670
SHAPE03517,45.740997,10.977677,671
SHAPE03517,45.740826,10.977283,672
SHAPE03517,45.740826,10.977283,673
SHAPE03517,45.74064,10.976851,674
SHAPE03517,45.740395,10.976281,675
SHAPE03517,45.74004,10.975529,676
SHAPE03517,45.739586,10.974651,677
SHAPE03517,45.739353,10.973726,678
SHAPE03517,45.738476,10.972,679
SHAPE03517,45.7376,10.970563,680
SHAPE03517,45.73735,10.970029,681
SHAPE03517,45.737232,10.969456,682
SHAPE03517,45.736805,10.965487,683
SHAPE03517,45.736446,10.963873,684
SHAPE03517,45.73607,10.962654,685
SHAPE03517,45.736053,10.962449,686
SHAPE03517,45.735245,10.959633,687
SHAPE03517,45.735134,10.959313,688
SHAPE03517,45.735096,10.959203,689
SHAPE03517,45.735096,10.959203,690
SHAPE03517,45.73468,10.957994,691
SHAPE03517,45.73435,10.957419,692
SHAPE03517,45.7343,10.957369,693
SHAPE03517,45.734318,10.957325,694
SHAPE03517,45.734318,10.957325,695
SHAPE03517,45.734314,10.957275,696
SHAPE03517,45.734287,10.957239,697
SHAPE03517,45.734253,10.95723,698
SHAPE03517,45.73423,10.95724,699
SHAPE03517,45.734215,10.957265,700
SHAPE03517,45.73416,10.957232,701
SHAPE03517,45.73387,10.956847,702
SHAPE03517,45.73369,10.956818,703
SHAPE03517,45.733624,10.956819,704
SHAPE03517,45.733524,10.956627,705
SHAPE03517,45.733234,10.956097,706
SHAPE03517,45.73294,10.955739,707
SHAPE03517,45.732456,10.955141,708
SHAPE03517,45.732147,10.954472,709
SHAPE03517,45.73203,10.954378,710
SHAPE03517,45.731834,10.953961,711
SHAPE03517,45.731678,10.953529,712
SHAPE03517,45.731403,10.952603,713
SHAPE03517,45.73125,10.952234,714
SHAPE03517,45.731026,10.951857,715
SHAPE03517,45.73021,10.950729,716
SHAPE03517,45.730183,10.950689,717
SHAPE03517,45.73008,10.950549,718
SHAPE03517,45.73008,10.950549,719
SHAPE03517,45.729996,10.950433,720
SHAPE03517,45.72893,10.948958,721
SHAPE03517,45.72838,10.948192,722
SHAPE03517,45.72804,10.947829,723
SHAPE03517,45.72676,10.946604,724
SHAPE03517,45.72641,10.946228,725
SHAPE03517,45.726185,10.945899,726
SHAPE03517,45.726086,10.945685,727
SHAPE03517,45.725655,10.944774,728
SHAPE03517,45.72551,10.944511,729
SHAPE03517,45.72545,10.944423,730
SHAPE03517,45.72542,10.944383,731
SHAPE03517,45.72538,10.94432,732
SHAPE03517,45.72504,10.943911,733
SHAPE03517,45.724937,10.94381,734
SHAPE03517,45.724823,10.943703,735
SHAPE03517,45.72456,10.943552,736
SHAPE03517,45.72414,10.943316,737
SHAPE03517,45.72389,10.943136,738
SHAPE03517,45.723545,10.942812,739
SHAPE03517,45.722744,10.941901,740
SHAPE03517,45.72201,10.94134,741
SHAPE03517,45.721626,10.941073,742
SHAPE03517,45.721344,10.940892,743
SHAPE03517,45.721016,10.940753,744
SHAPE03517,45.720547,10.940619,745
SHAPE03517,45.71971,10.940381,746
SHAPE03517,45.71952,10.940346,747
SHAPE03517,45.71952,10.940346,748
SHAPE03517,45.7195,10.940342,749
SHAPE03517,45.719337,10.940311,750
SHAPE03517,45.718323,10.940124,751
SHAPE03517,45.717304,10.939657,752
SHAPE03517,45.717022,10.93953,753
SHAPE03517,45.716557,10.939306,754
SHAPE03517,45.715687,10.938742,755
SHAPE03517,45.715015,10.93849,756
SHAPE03517,45.714813,10.938415,757
SHAPE03517,45.713947,10.938021,758
SHAPE03517,45.713257,10.937597,759
SHAPE03517,45.712883,10.937306,760
SHAPE03517,45.712776,10.93722,761
SHAPE03517,45.71232,10.936873,762
SHAPE03517,45.71232,10.936873,763
SHAPE03517,45.71227,10.936836,764
SHAPE03517,45.711914,10.936642,765
SHAPE03517,45.71064,10.935937,766
SHAPE03517,45.710613,10.935923,767
SHAPE03517,45.70989,10.935548,768
SHAPE03517,45.70943,10.93531,769
SHAPE03517,45.708973,10.935017,770
SHAPE03517,45.708748,10.934801,771
SHAPE03517,45.70767,10.933624,772
SHAPE03517,45.706276,10.931997,773
SHAPE03517,45.705833,10.931555,774
SHAPE03517,45.705437,10.931306,775
SHAPE03517,45.70491,10.931109,776
SHAPE03517,45.704655,10.931006,777
SHAPE03517,45.704655,10.931006,778
SHAPE03517,45.7045,10.930943,779
SHAPE03517,45.701466,10.929876,780
SHAPE03517,45.701374,10.929833,781
SHAPE03517,45.701317,10.929872,782
SHAPE03517,45.70101,10.929859,783
SHAPE03517,45.700512,10.929654,784
SHAPE03517,45.699516,10.92917,785
SHAPE03517,45.699055,10.928949,786
SHAPE03517,45.699062,10.92892,787
SHAPE03517,45.699062,10.92892,788
SHAPE03517,45.699055,10.928949,789
SHAPE03517,45.69847,10.928606,790
SHAPE03517,45.698334,10.928524,791
SHAPE03517,45.698162,10.928465,792
SHAPE03517,45.698162,10.928465,793
SHAPE03517,45.698334,10.928524,794
SHAPE03517,45.69847,10.928606,795
SHAPE03517,45.699055,10.928949,796
SHAPE03517,45.69908,10.928822,797
SHAPE03517,45.69919,10.928445,798
SHAPE03517,45.699238,10.928376,799
SHAPE03517,45.699154,10.928316,800
SHAPE03517,45.698765,10.928152,801
SHAPE03517,45.698452,10.927966,802
SHAPE03517,45.698433,10.927957,803
SHAPE03517,45.697937,10.927695,804
SHAPE03517,45.697327,10.927341,805
SHAPE03517,45.69722,10.927244,806
SHAPE03517,45.6971,10.927103,807
SHAPE03517,45.697018,10.926937,808
SHAPE03517,45.696884,10.926819,809
SHAPE03517,45.696842,10.926734,810
SHAPE03517,45.69685,10.926618,811
SHAPE03517,45.696938,10.926334,812
SHAPE03517,45.696968,10.926219,813
SHAPE03517,45.69697,10.926087,814
SHAPE03517,45.69701,10.926055,815
SHAPE03517,45.697037,10.926018,816
SHAPE03517,45.69706,10.925971,817
SHAPE03517,45.69706,10.925971,818
SHAPE03517,45.697216,10.925657,819
SHAPE03517,45.697365,10.925344,820
SHAPE03517,45.69738,10.925308,821
SHAPE03517,45.697685,10.924668,822
SHAPE03517,45.697987,10.924026,823
SHAPE03517,45.698067,10.923862,824
SHAPE03517,45.698498,10.922878,825
SHAPE03517,45.698547,10.922771,826
SHAPE03517,45.699142,10.921305,827
SHAPE03517,45.69934,10.92077,828
SHAPE03517,45.699505,10.920329,829
SHAPE03517,45.69972,10.919948,830
SHAPE03517,45.700123,10.919386,831
SHAPE03517,45.700356,10.91903,832
SHAPE03517,45.70055,10.918627,833
SHAPE03517,45.70061,10.918674,834
SHAPE03517,45.70061,10.918674,835
SHAPE03517,45.701256,10.919182,836
SHAPE03517,45.702507,10.920028,837
SHAPE03517,45.70298,10.920345,838
SHAPE03517,45.703823,10.921071,839
SHAPE03517,45.704445,10.921508,840
SHAPE03517,45.704723,10.921778,841
SHAPE03517,45.70473,10.921751,842
SHAPE03517,45.70473,10.921751,843
SHAPE03517,45.704723,10.921778,844
SHAPE03517,45.70508,10.92218,845
SHAPE03517,45.7053,10.922439,846
SHAPE03517,45.70564,10.922789,847
SHAPE03517,45.70601,10.92313,848
SHAPE03517,45.70697,10.923936,849
SHAPE03517,45.708805,10.924918,850
SHAPE03517,45.70888,10.924958,851
SHAPE03517,45.70969,10.925442,852
SHAPE03517,45.710506,10.926059,853
SHAPE03517,45.7112,10.92646,854
SHAPE03517,45.71191,10.926737,855
SHAPE03517,45.71191,10.926737,856
SHAPE03517,45.71215,10.92683,857
SHAPE03517,45.713173,10.92713,858
SHAPE03517,45.713917,10.927507,859
SHAPE03517,45.714127,10.927595,860
SHAPE03517,45.714478,10.927654,861
SHAPE03517,45.714558,10.927662,862
SHAPE03517,45.714867,10.927691,863
SHAPE03517,45.715267,10.92769,864
SHAPE03517,45.715706,10.927705,865
SHAPE03517,45.715946,10.927741,866
SHAPE03517,45.716114,10.92778,867
SHAPE03517,45.71628,10.927838,868
SHAPE03517,45.71771,10.928427,869
SHAPE03517,45.717937,10.928487,870
SHAPE03517,45.718166,10.928529,871
SHAPE03517,45.718636,10.928558,872
SHAPE03517,45.719097,10.92856,873
SHAPE03517,45.719128,10.928562,874
SHAPE03517,45.719128,10.928562,875
SHAPE03517,45.719296,10.92857,876
SHAPE03517,45.719498,10.928605,877
SHAPE03517,45.719875,10.928697,878
SHAPE03517,45.720116,10.928778,879
SHAPE03517,45.720356,10.928871,880
SHAPE03517,45.720745,10.929067,881
SHAPE03517,45.721104,10.929178,882
SHAPE03517,45.721447,10.929234,883
SHAPE03517,45.721703,10.929248,884
SHAPE03517,45.721783,10.929276,885
SHAPE03517,45.72284,10.930065,886
SHAPE03517,45.72442,10.931235,887
SHAPE03517,45.7247,10.931456,888
SHAPE03517,45.725018,10.931748,889
SHAPE03517,45.725185,10.931953,890
SHAPE03517,45.725315,10.932152,891
SHAPE03517,45.725407,10.93235,892
SHAPE03517,45.725636,10.932877,893
SHAPE03517,45.725735,10.933042,894
SHAPE03517,45.72593,10.933364,895
SHAPE03517,45.726044,10.933558,896
SHAPE03517,45.7264,10.9341,897
SHAPE03517,45.72664,10.934358,898
SHAPE03517,45.727108,10.934794,899
SHAPE03517,45.727795,10.935541,900
SHAPE03517,45.727943,10.935734,901
SHAPE03517,45.727997,10.935836,902
SHAPE03517,45.728046,10.935962,903
SHAPE03517,45.728233,10.936537,904
SHAPE03517,45.72828,10.936685,905
SHAPE03517,45.728783,10.937597,906
SHAPE03517,45.729137,10.938274,907
SHAPE03517,45.729275,10.938537,908
SHAPE03517,45.72936,10.938656,909
SHAPE03517,45.729473,10.938814,910
SHAPE03517,45.729626,10.938968,911
SHAPE03517,45.729786,10.93911,912
SHAPE03517,45.730026,10.93926,913
SHAPE03517,45.73039,10.939422,914
SHAPE03517,45.73039,10.939422,915
SHAPE03517,45.73061,10.93952,916
SHAPE03517,45.73097,10.939678,917
SHAPE03517,45.73104,10.939711,918
SHAPE03517,45.73171,10.939998,919
SHAPE03517,45.731777,10.940015,920
SHAPE03517,45.731846,10.940025,921
SHAPE03517,45.731937,10.940029,922
SHAPE03517,45.732006,10.940022,923
SHAPE03517,45.73209,10.940001,924
SHAPE03517,45.732174,10.93997,925
SHAPE03517,45.732258,10.939979,926
SHAPE03517,45.732315,10.939992,927
SHAPE03517,45.732353,10.940003,928
SHAPE03517,45.732376,10.94003,929
SHAPE03517,45.7324,10.940048,930
SHAPE03517,45.73243,10.940062,931
SHAPE03517,45.73247,10.940073,932
SHAPE03517,45.73252,10.94008,933
SHAPE03517,45.73256,10.940077,934
SHAPE03517,45.732605,10.940067,935
SHAPE03517,45.732643,10.940053,936
SHAPE03517,45.73269,10.940017,937
SHAPE03517,45.73273,10.940001,938
SHAPE03517,45.73277,10.939992,939
SHAPE03517,45.7328,10.939998,940
SHAPE03517,45.732845,10.940022,941
SHAPE03517,45.73288,10.940048,942
SHAPE03517,45.732906,10.940079,943
SHAPE03517,45.733078,10.940557,944
SHAPE03517,45.73311,10.940629,945
SHAPE03517,45.73316,10.940736,946
SHAPE03517,45.733208,10.940825,947
SHAPE03517,45.73327,10.940907,948
SHAPE03517,45.733345,10.94101,949
SHAPE03517,45.733444,10.941088,950
SHAPE03517,45.733574,10.94117,951
SHAPE03517,45.733707,10.941224,952
SHAPE03517,45.733932,10.941225,953
SHAPE03517,45.734116,10.941208,954
SHAPE03517,45.734264,10.941215,955
SHAPE03517,45.73432,10.941216,956
SHAPE03517,45.73436,10.941241,957
SHAPE03517,45.734398,10.941278,958
SHAPE03517,45.734425,10.941294,959
SHAPE03517,45.734455,10.941296,960
SHAPE03517,45.734497,10.94131,961
SHAPE03517,45.73453,10.94133,962
SHAPE03517,45.734562,10.941357,963
SHAPE03517,45.73462,10.941412,964
SHAPE03517,45.73466,10.941458,965
SHAPE03517,45.7347,10.941502,966
SHAPE03517,45.73486,10.941798,967
SHAPE03517,45.73492,10.941913,968
SHAPE03517,45.73502,10.942111,969
SHAPE03517,45.735218,10.942489,970
SHAPE03517,45.735344,10.942732,971
SHAPE03517,45.735455,10.94295,972
SHAPE03517,45.735455,10.94295,973
SHAPE03517,45.73551,10.943063,974
SHAPE03517,45.735985,10.944001,975
SHAPE03517,45.736233,10.944468,976
SHAPE03517,45.736496,10.944934,977
SHAPE03517,45.73665,10.945209,978
SHAPE03517,45.73675,10.945454,979
SHAPE03517,45.73685,10.945729,980
SHAPE03517,45.736904,10.945927,981
SHAPE03517,45.736942,10.946119,982
SHAPE03517,45.73697,10.946329,983
SHAPE03517,45.736984,10.946498,984
SHAPE03517,45.736984,10.946498,985
SHAPE03517,45.73697,10.946329,986
SHAPE03517,45.736942,10.946119,987
SHAPE03517,45.73692,10.945996,988
SHAPE03517,45.73692,10.945996,989
SHAPE03517,45.736942,10.946119,990
SHAPE03517,45.73697,10.946329,991
SHAPE03517,45.736984,10.946498,992
SHAPE03517,45.736984,10.946498,993
SHAPE03517,45.736984,10.94652,994
SHAPE03517,45.737167,10.948761,995
SHAPE03517,45.737183,10.948922,996
SHAPE03517,45.73721,10.949074,997
SHAPE03517,45.737255,10.949268,998
SHAPE03517,45.7373,10.949416,999
SHAPE03517,45.73735,10.949546,1000
SHAPE03517,45.737392,10.949643,1001
SHAPE03517,45.737663,10.950253,1002
SHAPE03517,45.738186,10.951441,1003
SHAPE03517,45.73845,10.952017,1004
SHAPE03517,45.73879,10.952765,1005
SHAPE03517,45.73884,10.952883,1006
SHAPE03517,45.738914,10.953084,1007
SHAPE03517,45.739014,10.95336,1008
SHAPE03517,45.73909,10.9536,1009
SHAPE03517,45.739155,10.953861,1010
SHAPE03517,45.739254,10.954345,1011
SHAPE03517,45.739513,10.955919,1012
SHAPE03517,45.739586,10.95634,1013
SHAPE03517,45.739628,10.956516,1014
SHAPE03517,45.73968,10.956692,1015
SHAPE03517,45.739872,10.957259,1016
SHAPE03517,45.739998,10.95761,1017
SHAPE03517,45.739998,10.95761,1018
SHAPE03517,45.739872,10.957259,1019
SHAPE03517,45.73968,10.956692,1020
SHAPE03517,45.739628,10.956516,1021
SHAPE03517,45.739586,10.95634,1022
SHAPE03517,45.739513,10.955919,1023
SHAPE03517,45.73958,10.955829,1024
SHAPE03517,45.739708,10.955638,1025
SHAPE03517,45.739754,10.955562,1026
SHAPE03517,45.739952,10.955226,1027
SHAPE03517,45.739983,10.955134,1028
SHAPE03517,45.74002,10.954984,1029
SHAPE03517,45.74004,10.954697,1030
SHAPE03517,45.74003,10.954413,1031
SHAPE03517,45.740063,10.954111,1032
SHAPE03517,45.740086,10.95407,1033
SHAPE03517,45.74012,10.954047,1034
SHAPE03517,45.740215,10.954046,1035
SHAPE03517,45.74022,10.95375,1036
SHAPE03517,45.740227,10.953703,1037
SHAPE03517,45.74026,10.953605,1038
SHAPE03517,45.740227,10.953387,1039
SHAPE03519,46.31166,11.599334,1
SHAPE03519,46.311417,11.599176,2
SHAPE03519,46.311176,11.599102,3
SHAPE03519,46.311108,11.59908,4
SHAPE03519,46.311104,11.599122,5
SHAPE03519,46.31106,11.599426,6
SHAPE03519,46.311035,11.599635,7
SHAPE03519,46.311043,11.599766,8
SHAPE03519,46.311058,11.599886,9
SHAPE03519,46.3111,11.600198,10
SHAPE03519,46.311172,11.600546,11
SHAPE03519,46.31093,11.600919,12
SHAPE03519,46.31085,11.601036,13
SHAPE03519,46.310825,11.601159,14
SHAPE03519,46.310787,11.601295,15
SHAPE03519,46.310684,11.601369,16
SHAPE03519,46.31065,11.601397,17
SHAPE03519,46.310623,11.60142,18
SHAPE03519,46.310394,11.601585,19
SHAPE03519,46.31029,11.601624,20
SHAPE03519,46.31017,11.601702,21
SHAPE03519,46.31004,11.601792,22
SHAPE03519,46.309826,11.601922,23
SHAPE03519,46.309795,11.601958,24
SHAPE03519,46.309532,11.601861,25
SHAPE03519,46.30937,11.601794,26
SHAPE03519,46.309376,11.601765,27
SHAPE03519,46.309376,11.601735,28
SHAPE03519,46.30937,11.601707,29
SHAPE03519,46.309357,11.601683,30
SHAPE03519,46.30934,11.601665,31
SHAPE03519,46.30932,11.601653,32
SHAPE03519,46.309296,11.601653,33
SHAPE03519,46.309273,11.601664,34
SHAPE03519,46.309254,11.601684,35
SHAPE03519,46.309242,11.601711,36
SHAPE03519,46.309235,11.601743,37
SHAPE03519,46.30924,11.601775,38
SHAPE03519,46.309246,11.601806,39
SHAPE03519,46.30926,11.60183,40
SHAPE03519,46.30928,11.601847,41
SHAPE03519,46.309265,11.602025,42
SHAPE03519,46.30926,11.602136,43
SHAPE03519,46.309242,11.602644,44
SHAPE03519,46.30925,11.603188,45
SHAPE03519,46.30936,11.603775,46
SHAPE03519,46.309372,11.603828,47
SHAPE03519,46.309418,11.604121,48
SHAPE03519,46.309544,11.604918,49
SHAPE03519,46.309544,11.604918,50
SHAPE03519,46.30956,11.605021,51
SHAPE03519,46.30959,11.605193,52
SHAPE03519,46.3096,11.605252,53
SHAPE03519,46.30982,11.606589,54
SHAPE03519,46.309963,11.607155,55
SHAPE03519,46.310474,11.608949,56
SHAPE03519,46.31074,11.610028,57
SHAPE03519,46.310978,11.610744,58
SHAPE03519,46.31125,11.61141,59
SHAPE03519,46.311306,11.612637,60
SHAPE03519,46.31142,11.61357,61
SHAPE03519,46.311466,11.6146,62
SHAPE03519,46.31148,11.615514,63
SHAPE03519,46.31148,11.615514,64
SHAPE03519,46.3115,11.61648,65
SHAPE03519,46.31108,11.619542,66
SHAPE03519,46.311058,11.619879,67
SHAPE03519,46.311066,11.620028,68
SHAPE03519,46.311356,11.620998,69
SHAPE03519,46.311455,11.621494,70
SHAPE03519,46.311546,11.622027,71
SHAPE03519,46.311577,11.622458,72
SHAPE03519,46.311554,11.622836,73
SHAPE03519,46.311493,11.623478,74
SHAPE03519,46.311478,11.623921,75
SHAPE03519,46.311493,11.624516,76
SHAPE03519,46.31151,11.625392,77
SHAPE03519,46.311543,11.626154,78
SHAPE03519,46.311554,11.626624,79
SHAPE03519,46.311523,11.627287,80
SHAPE03519,46.31152,11.627728,81
SHAPE03519,46.31154,11.628256,82
SHAPE03519,46.311623,11.629142,83
SHAPE03519,46.31166,11.629502,84
SHAPE03519,46.311703,11.62981,85
SHAPE03519,46.311764,11.63003,86
SHAPE03519,46.31183,11.630176,87
SHAPE03519,46.31195,11.630336,88
SHAPE03519,46.312122,11.630494,89
SHAPE03519,46.312183,11.630569,90
SHAPE03519,46.31223,11.63063,91
SHAPE03519,46.312294,11.630749,92
SHAPE03519,46.312344,11.630864,93
SHAPE03519,46.312378,11.631041,94
SHAPE03519,46.31245,11.631796,95
SHAPE03519,46.31254,11.632565,96
SHAPE03519,46.312565,11.632872,97
SHAPE03519,46.31256,11.633052,98
SHAPE03519,46.31249,11.634005,99
SHAPE03519,46.3125,11.634436,100
SHAPE03519,46.31251,11.634995,101
SHAPE03519,46.31251,11.635193,102
SHAPE03519,46.31248,11.635398,103
SHAPE03519,46.312428,11.635653,104
SHAPE03519,46.31241,11.635927,105
SHAPE03519,46.31242,11.636106,106
SHAPE03519,46.312435,11.636281,107
SHAPE03519,46.31245,11.636426,108
SHAPE03519,46.312447,11.636602,109
SHAPE03519,46.312435,11.636693,110
SHAPE03519,46.312363,11.637003,111
SHAPE03519,46.312313,11.63721,112
SHAPE03519,46.312305,11.637327,113
SHAPE03519,46.312305,11.637485,114
SHAPE03519,46.31232,11.637585,115
SHAPE03519,46.312366,11.637776,116
SHAPE03519,46.31245,11.637938,117
SHAPE03519,46.312588,11.638153,118
SHAPE03519,46.312645,11.638274,119
SHAPE03519,46.312683,11.638389,120
SHAPE03519,46.31271,11.638495,121
SHAPE03519,46.312717,11.638596,122
SHAPE03519,46.312725,11.638812,123
SHAPE03519,46.312725,11.639094,124
SHAPE03519,46.31273,11.639648,125
SHAPE03519,46.312763,11.640269,126
SHAPE03519,46.31277,11.64093,127
SHAPE03519,46.312782,11.641303,128
SHAPE03519,46.312798,11.641636,129
SHAPE03519,46.312813,11.641823,130
SHAPE03519,46.31282,11.641922,131
SHAPE03519,46.312843,11.642012,132
SHAPE03519,46.312862,11.642122,133
SHAPE03519,46.312912,11.642291,134
SHAPE03519,46.31301,11.642503,135
SHAPE03519,46.313606,11.643422,136
SHAPE03519,46.31369,11.643583,137
SHAPE03519,46.313763,11.643737,138
SHAPE03519,46.313828,11.643893,139
SHAPE03519,46.31417,11.644794,140
SHAPE03519,46.31424,11.645049,141
SHAPE03519,46.31426,11.645185,142
SHAPE03519,46.314255,11.645361,143
SHAPE03519,46.314228,11.645595,144
SHAPE03519,46.314217,11.645833,145
SHAPE03519,46.314228,11.64597,146
SHAPE03519,46.31425,11.64613,147
SHAPE03519,46.31429,11.646276,148
SHAPE03519,46.314384,11.646508,149
SHAPE03519,46.314484,11.646683,150
SHAPE03519,46.3145,11.646743,151
SHAPE03519,46.314533,11.646838,152
SHAPE03519,46.314537,11.646852,153
SHAPE03519,46.314552,11.646918,154
SHAPE03519,46.314568,11.647025,155
SHAPE03519,46.31457,11.647133,156
SHAPE03519,46.31457,11.647133,157
SHAPE03519,46.31457,11.647165,158
SHAPE03519,46.314537,11.647449,159
SHAPE03519,46.31449,11.647742,160
SHAPE03519,46.314507,11.648283,161
SHAPE03519,46.314514,11.648664,162
SHAPE03519,46.314518,11.648756,163
SHAPE03519,46.314503,11.648851,164
SHAPE03519,46.314484,11.648926,165
SHAPE03519,46.314404,11.649082,166
SHAPE03519,46.31424,11.6493,167
SHAPE03519,46.314213,11.649472,168
SHAPE03519,46.314278,11.64957,169
SHAPE03519,46.314384,11.649555,170
SHAPE03519,46.31453,11.649402,171
SHAPE03519,46.315002,11.64894,172
SHAPE03519,46.315136,11.648807,173
SHAPE03519,46.31532,11.648641,174
SHAPE03519,46.315647,11.648338,175
SHAPE03519,46.315796,11.648174,176
SHAPE03519,46.315964,11.647873,177
SHAPE03519,46.316044,11.647676,178
SHAPE03519,46.3161,11.64757,179
SHAPE03519,46.31615,11.647491,180
SHAPE03519,46.316193,11.64747,181
SHAPE03519,46.316235,11.647478,182
SHAPE03519,46.316254,11.647497,183
SHAPE03519,46.31627,11.647525,184
SHAPE03519,46.316277,11.647574,185
SHAPE03519,46.316254,11.647677,186
SHAPE03519,46.316174,11.647907,187
SHAPE03519,46.31612,11.648065,188
SHAPE03519,46.316116,11.648144,189
SHAPE03519,46.316124,11.648237,190
SHAPE03519,46.316162,11.648428,191
SHAPE03519,46.316204,11.648613,192
SHAPE03519,46.31624,11.648777,193
SHAPE03519,46.31625,11.648829,194
SHAPE03519,46.316257,11.648912,195
SHAPE03519,46.31623,11.649094,196
SHAPE03519,46.315998,11.650095,197
SHAPE03519,46.315956,11.650264,198
SHAPE03519,46.31593,11.650455,199
SHAPE03519,46.315926,11.650648,200
SHAPE03519,46.315952,11.651007,201
SHAPE03519,46.315968,11.65125,202
SHAPE03519,46.315975,11.651337,203
SHAPE03519,46.315998,11.651388,204
SHAPE03519,46.316036,11.651416,205
SHAPE03519,46.316086,11.651413,206
SHAPE03519,46.316116,11.651402,207
SHAPE03519,46.316143,11.651356,208
SHAPE03519,46.31617,11.651216,209
SHAPE03519,46.31621,11.651004,210
SHAPE03519,46.31625,11.650887,211
SHAPE03519,46.316357,11.650732,212
SHAPE03519,46.316525,11.650594,213
SHAPE03519,46.31666,11.650486,214
SHAPE03519,46.31679,11.650342,215
SHAPE03519,46.31692,11.650127,216
SHAPE03519,46.316986,11.649928,217
SHAPE03519,46.317062,11.6497,218
SHAPE03519,46.317112,11.649489,219
SHAPE03519,46.31719,11.649348,220
SHAPE03519,46.317295,11.649344,221
SHAPE03519,46.31735,11.649487,222
SHAPE03519,46.317345,11.649718,223
SHAPE03519,46.31733,11.650017,224
SHAPE03519,46.31728,11.651136,225
SHAPE03519,46.317257,11.65148,226
SHAPE03519,46.317207,11.651741,227
SHAPE03519,46.317078,11.65219,228
SHAPE03519,46.317055,11.65231,229
SHAPE03519,46.317036,11.652493,230
SHAPE03519,46.317062,11.65314,231
SHAPE03519,46.31704,11.653364,232
SHAPE03519,46.317,11.653498,233
SHAPE03519,46.316936,11.653644,234
SHAPE03519,46.316822,11.653829,235
SHAPE03519,46.316467,11.654371,236
SHAPE03519,46.3162,11.65478,237
SHAPE03519,46.31587,11.655325,238
SHAPE03519,46.315838,11.655385,239
SHAPE03519,46.315212,11.656901,240
SHAPE03519,46.315014,11.657686,241
SHAPE03519,46.314884,11.658168,242
SHAPE03519,46.314774,11.658438,243
SHAPE03519,46.31395,11.659717,244
SHAPE03519,46.313858,11.659944,245
SHAPE03519,46.313843,11.659974,246
SHAPE03519,46.313652,11.660617,247
SHAPE03519,46.31343,11.661314,248
SHAPE03519,46.313416,11.661364,249
SHAPE03519,46.313133,11.662234,250
SHAPE03519,46.313118,11.662279,251
SHAPE03519,46.313023,11.662622,252
SHAPE03519,46.31292,11.66298,253
SHAPE03519,46.31292,11.66298,254
SHAPE03519,46.312897,11.663054,255
SHAPE03519,46.312813,11.663427,256
SHAPE03519,46.312675,11.664049,257
SHAPE03519,46.312508,11.664864,258
SHAPE03519,46.312504,11.664894,259
SHAPE03519,46.312305,11.665773,260
SHAPE03519,46.31227,11.666077,261
SHAPE03519,46.31223,11.666393,262
SHAPE03519,46.31222,11.666773,263
SHAPE03519,46.312214,11.667131,264
SHAPE03519,46.312195,11.667567,265
SHAPE03519,46.312172,11.669203,266
SHAPE03519,46.31212,11.66943,267
SHAPE03519,46.3117,11.670484,268
SHAPE03519,46.311455,11.671046,269
SHAPE03519,46.310993,11.672821,270
SHAPE03519,46.310925,11.673142,271
SHAPE03519,46.310963,11.673468,272
SHAPE03519,46.310978,11.67377,273
SHAPE03519,46.3111,11.674487,274
SHAPE03519,46.3111,11.674487,275
SHAPE03519,46.31112,11.674607,276
SHAPE03519,46.31122,11.675075,277
SHAPE03519,46.311558,11.676009,278
SHAPE03519,46.311573,11.676052,279
SHAPE03519,46.312347,11.677999,280
SHAPE03519,46.31247,11.678249,281
SHAPE03519,46.31262,11.678462,282
SHAPE03519,46.31309,11.678894,283
SHAPE03519,46.313267,11.679043,284
SHAPE03519,46.31333,11.679141,285
SHAPE03519,46.313347,11.67925,286
SHAPE03519,46.313305,11.679338,287
SHAPE03519,46.313168,11.679548,288
SHAPE03519,46.313103,11.679583,289
SHAPE03519,46.313004,11.67954,290
SHAPE03519,46.31194,11.678912,291
SHAPE03519,46.311584,11.678676,292
SHAPE03519,46.311478,11.678625,293
SHAPE03519,46.31133,11.678623,294
SHAPE03519,46.311172,11.67867,295
SHAPE03519,46.311077,11.678759,296
SHAPE03519,46.31092,11.679197,297
SHAPE03519,46.310783,11.679671,298
SHAPE03519,46.310715,11.68005,299
SHAPE03519,46.310593,11.680384,300
SHAPE03519,46.31051,11.680636,301
SHAPE03519,46.31043,11.68083,302
SHAPE03519,46.31029,11.681086,303
SHAPE03519,46.31007,11.681429,304
SHAPE03519,46.31004,11.681479,305
SHAPE03519,46.310093,11.681705,306
SHAPE03519,46.31013,11.681874,307
SHAPE03519,46.309822,11.682519,308
SHAPE03519,46.30964,11.683195,309
SHAPE03519,46.309498,11.683693,310
SHAPE03519,46.30935,11.684104,311
SHAPE03519,46.30931,11.684317,312
SHAPE03519,46.309254,11.685204,313
SHAPE03519,46.3092,11.686017,314
SHAPE03519,46.30918,11.686391,315
SHAPE03519,46.309216,11.686934,316
SHAPE03519,46.309303,11.687299,317
SHAPE03519,46.309666,11.687749,318
SHAPE03519,46.310013,11.688286,319
SHAPE03519,46.31031,11.688537,320
SHAPE03519,46.31039,11.688584,321
SHAPE03519,46.31051,11.688724,322
SHAPE03519,46.310585,11.688981,323
SHAPE03519,46.310673,11.689128,324
SHAPE03519,46.310806,11.688691,325
SHAPE03519,46.311073,11.687764,326
SHAPE03519,46.311268,11.687104,327
SHAPE03519,46.31141,11.686449,328
SHAPE03519,46.31149,11.686079,329
SHAPE03519,46.311584,11.685772,330
SHAPE03519,46.31169,11.685652,331
SHAPE03519,46.311855,11.685508,332
SHAPE03519,46.311993,11.685458,333
SHAPE03519,46.312115,11.685445,334
SHAPE03519,46.31225,11.685469,335
SHAPE03519,46.312397,11.685556,336
SHAPE03519,46.312542,11.685723,337
SHAPE03519,46.312634,11.685934,338
SHAPE03519,46.312664,11.686046,339
SHAPE03519,46.31269,11.686211,340
SHAPE03519,46.31271,11.687217,341
SHAPE03519,46.312725,11.687633,342
SHAPE03521,46.32228,11.069752,1
SHAPE03521,46.3216,11.070204,2
SHAPE03521,46.3217,11.070293,3
SHAPE03521,46.321808,11.070442,4
SHAPE03521,46.321907,11.07054,5
SHAPE03521,46.322006,11.070623,6
SHAPE03521,46.32218,11.070881,7
SHAPE03521,46.322437,11.071216,8
SHAPE03521,46.32264,11.071444,9
SHAPE03521,46.32272,11.071635,10
SHAPE03521,46.322758,11.071917,11
SHAPE03521,46.322784,11.072114,12
SHAPE03521,46.32293,11.07236,13
SHAPE03521,46.32324,11.072994,14
SHAPE03521,46.323425,11.073409,15
SHAPE03521,46.32377,11.0739,16
SHAPE03521,46.323906,11.074042,17
SHAPE03521,46.32408,11.074469,18
SHAPE03521,46.32412,11.074558,19
SHAPE03521,46.324295,11.075153,20
SHAPE03521,46.324406,11.075523,21
SHAPE03521,46.324535,11.075838,22
SHAPE03521,46.324722,11.07618,23
SHAPE03521,46.324963,11.076605,24
SHAPE03521,46.325104,11.076758,25
SHAPE03521,46.32565,11.07715,26
SHAPE03521,46.32596,11.077477,27
SHAPE03521,46.326225,11.077983,28
SHAPE03521,46.32634,11.078227,29
SHAPE03521,46.32641,11.078448,30
SHAPE03521,46.32641,11.078752,31
SHAPE03521,46.32639,11.079053,32
SHAPE03521,46.326344,11.079281,33
SHAPE03521,46.32627,11.079416,34
SHAPE03521,46.32615,11.079476,35
SHAPE03521,46.326015,11.079451,36
SHAPE03521,46.32591,11.079356,37
SHAPE03521,46.325626,11.07873,38
SHAPE03521,46.32549,11.078506,39
SHAPE03521,46.32539,11.078386,40
SHAPE03521,46.325176,11.078258,41
SHAPE03521,46.325027,11.078215,42
SHAPE03521,46.32473,11.078189,43
SHAPE03521,46.32456,11.078206,44
SHAPE03521,46.324432,11.07824,45
SHAPE03521,46.323956,11.078515,46
SHAPE03521,46.323868,11.078588,47
SHAPE03521,46.3238,11.078644,48
SHAPE03521,46.32368,11.078712,49
SHAPE03521,46.323017,11.078901,50
SHAPE03521,46.32251,11.079004,51
SHAPE03521,46.322178,11.0791,52
SHAPE03521,46.321884,11.07927,53
SHAPE03521,46.32154,11.079433,54
SHAPE03521,46.321346,11.079534,55
SHAPE03521,46.32115,11.079661,56
SHAPE03521,46.321037,11.079766,57
SHAPE03521,46.3209,11.079961,58
SHAPE03521,46.32085,11.080254,59
SHAPE03521,46.320843,11.080592,60
SHAPE03521,46.320904,11.0809,61
SHAPE03521,46.32108,11.081768,62
SHAPE03521,46.321163,11.082026,63
SHAPE03521,46.32126,11.08223,64
SHAPE03521,46.32126,11.08223,65
SHAPE03521,46.321304,11.082332,66
SHAPE03521,46.32156,11.082884,67
SHAPE03521,46.32174,11.083201,68
SHAPE03521,46.321926,11.083639,69
SHAPE03521,46.322117,11.084137,70
SHAPE03521,46.32215,11.084309,71
SHAPE03521,46.32215,11.084472,72
SHAPE03521,46.32201,11.085433,73
SHAPE03521,46.32201,11.085605,74
SHAPE03521,46.322113,11.08584,75
SHAPE03521,46.322315,11.086185,76
SHAPE03521,46.322453,11.086307,77
SHAPE03521,46.322605,11.086328,78
SHAPE03521,46.322815,11.086334,79
SHAPE03521,46.323044,11.086371,80
SHAPE03521,46.323242,11.086446,81
SHAPE03521,46.32341,11.086489,82
SHAPE03521,46.32385,11.086806,83
SHAPE03521,46.32443,11.08727,84
SHAPE03521,46.324673,11.08751,85
SHAPE03521,46.32495,11.08782,86
SHAPE03521,46.325188,11.088035,87
SHAPE03521,46.325367,11.088096,88
SHAPE03521,46.32607,11.088183,89
SHAPE03521,46.32615,11.088261,90
SHAPE03521,46.326202,11.088346,91
SHAPE03521,46.3262,11.088578,92
SHAPE03521,46.326168,11.088655,93
SHAPE03521,46.326103,11.088741,94
SHAPE03521,46.3249,11.089168,95
SHAPE03521,46.324623,11.089252,96
SHAPE03521,46.32439,11.089421,97
SHAPE03521,46.324047,11.08969,98
SHAPE03521,46.32389,11.089842,99
SHAPE03521,46.32378,11.089979,100
SHAPE03521,46.323635,11.090257,101
SHAPE03521,46.32358,11.090361,102
SHAPE03521,46.323532,11.090463,103
SHAPE03521,46.32336,11.090835,104
SHAPE03521,46.32328,11.091093,105
SHAPE03521,46.323242,11.091221,106
SHAPE03521,46.323147,11.091639,107
SHAPE03521,46.323112,11.091793,108
SHAPE03521,46.323044,11.092065,109
SHAPE03521,46.322903,11.09234,110
SHAPE03521,46.32283,11.092466,111
SHAPE03521,46.32282,11.092489,112
SHAPE03521,46.32282,11.092489,113
SHAPE03521,46.322685,11.09275,114
SHAPE03521,46.322517,11.093055,115
SHAPE03521,46.322407,11.093167,116
SHAPE03521,46.32224,11.093192,117
SHAPE03521,46.322086,11.093157,118
SHAPE03521,46.321995,11.093125,119
SHAPE03521,46.32177,11.092952,120
SHAPE03521,46.32128,11.09253,121
SHAPE03521,46.321102,11.092399,122
SHAPE03521,46.32097,11.092377,123
SHAPE03521,46.32092,11.092394,124
SHAPE03521,46.320854,11.092416,125
SHAPE03521,46.32061,11.092478,126
SHAPE03521,46.320522,11.0926,127
SHAPE03521,46.320522,11.092702,128
SHAPE03521,46.320484,11.092721,129
SHAPE03521,46.320423,11.092834,130
SHAPE03521,46.320366,11.093439,131
SHAPE03521,46.320343,11.093667,132
SHAPE03521,46.32036,11.09397,133
SHAPE03521,46.320282,11.093972,134
SHAPE03521,46.32022,11.094007,135
SHAPE03521,46.320168,11.09407,136
SHAPE03521,46.320126,11.094176,137
SHAPE03525,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03525,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE03525,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE03525,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE03525,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE03525,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE03525,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE03525,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE03525,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE03525,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE03525,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE03525,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE03525,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE03525,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE03525,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE03525,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE03525,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE03525,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE03525,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE03525,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE03525,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE03525,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE03525,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE03525,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE03525,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE03525,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE03525,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE03525,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE03525,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE03525,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE03525,46.06821,11.118727,31
SHAPE03525,46.06821,11.118727,32
SHAPE03525,46.06816,11.118733,33
SHAPE03525,46.06797,11.118757,34
SHAPE03525,46.06746,11.11886,35
SHAPE03525,46.06673,11.119016,36
SHAPE03525,46.066654,11.119033,37
SHAPE03525,46.066563,11.119054,38
SHAPE03525,46.06618,11.119129,39
SHAPE03525,46.066055,11.119154,40
SHAPE03525,46.065918,11.119182,41
SHAPE03525,46.065895,11.119186,42
SHAPE03525,46.065334,11.119303,43
SHAPE03525,46.065254,11.119317,44
SHAPE03525,46.06491,11.119395,45
SHAPE03525,46.064693,11.119443,46
SHAPE03525,46.064476,11.119487,47
SHAPE03525,46.064434,11.119496,48
SHAPE03525,46.064377,11.119511,49
SHAPE03525,46.064217,11.119543,50
SHAPE03525,46.06416,11.119555,51
SHAPE03525,46.063908,11.119607,52
SHAPE03525,46.063885,11.11961,53
SHAPE03525,46.063858,11.119605,54
SHAPE03525,46.06383,11.119595,55
SHAPE03525,46.063763,11.119538,56
SHAPE03525,46.063576,11.119384,57
SHAPE03525,46.06354,11.119356,58
SHAPE03525,46.06338,11.119234,59
SHAPE03525,46.06331,11.11918,60
SHAPE03525,46.06314,11.119068,61
SHAPE03525,46.06311,11.119057,62
SHAPE03525,46.063084,11.119049,63
SHAPE03525,46.063034,11.11904,64
SHAPE03525,46.063023,11.119041,65
SHAPE03525,46.063023,11.119041,66
SHAPE03525,46.06281,11.119058,67
SHAPE03525,46.06247,11.119082,68
SHAPE03525,46.062412,11.119087,69
SHAPE03525,46.062347,11.119093,70
SHAPE03525,46.062286,11.119093,71
SHAPE03525,46.062218,11.11909,72
SHAPE03525,46.06215,11.11908,73
SHAPE03525,46.06206,11.119064,74
SHAPE03525,46.061768,11.119015,75
SHAPE03525,46.06168,11.119004,76
SHAPE03525,46.061554,11.118999,77
SHAPE03525,46.061466,11.119001,78
SHAPE03525,46.061462,11.119001,79
SHAPE03525,46.06137,11.119,80
SHAPE03525,46.061283,11.119002,81
SHAPE03525,46.060486,11.119009,82
SHAPE03525,46.0603,11.11901,83
SHAPE03525,46.06025,11.119013,84
SHAPE03525,46.06019,11.119024,85
SHAPE03525,46.06008,11.118997,86
SHAPE03525,46.06004,11.118978,87
SHAPE03525,46.059986,11.118939,88
SHAPE03525,46.059982,11.118906,89
SHAPE03525,46.059967,11.118868,90
SHAPE03525,46.059956,11.118847,91
SHAPE03525,46.059937,11.11883,92
SHAPE03525,46.059917,11.118816,93
SHAPE03525,46.059895,11.118803,94
SHAPE03525,46.059864,11.118798,95
SHAPE03525,46.059845,11.118802,96
SHAPE03525,46.059822,11.118812,97
SHAPE03525,46.0598,11.118827,98
SHAPE03525,46.05978,11.118853,99
SHAPE03525,46.05977,11.118884,100
SHAPE03525,46.05971,11.118948,101
SHAPE03525,46.059654,11.118991,102
SHAPE03525,46.059597,11.119015,103
SHAPE03525,46.059547,11.119022,104
SHAPE03525,46.05953,11.11902,105
SHAPE03525,46.0595,11.119013,106
SHAPE03525,46.059116,11.118879,107
SHAPE03525,46.05905,11.118851,108
SHAPE03525,46.05893,11.118792,109
SHAPE03525,46.05885,11.118752,110
SHAPE03525,46.058712,11.118712,111
SHAPE03525,46.058685,11.118697,112
SHAPE03525,46.05835,11.118524,113
SHAPE03525,46.058125,11.118434,114
SHAPE03525,46.057877,11.118355,115
SHAPE03525,46.05769,11.1183,116
SHAPE03525,46.057655,11.118296,117
SHAPE03525,46.05764,11.118258,118
SHAPE03525,46.057617,11.118228,119
SHAPE03525,46.057587,11.118206,120
SHAPE03525,46.057556,11.118194,121
SHAPE03525,46.057526,11.118193,122
SHAPE03525,46.057495,11.118202,123
SHAPE03525,46.057465,11.118221,124
SHAPE03525,46.057438,11.118255,125
SHAPE03525,46.05742,11.118297,126
SHAPE03525,46.057407,11.118345,127
SHAPE03525,46.057404,11.118384,128
SHAPE03525,46.057407,11.118423,129
SHAPE03525,46.057415,11.118462,130
SHAPE03525,46.057426,11.118496,131
SHAPE03525,46.057453,11.118535,132
SHAPE03525,46.057487,11.118563,133
SHAPE03525,46.05752,11.118577,134
SHAPE03525,46.05756,11.118575,135
SHAPE03525,46.057594,11.118559,136
SHAPE03525,46.05763,11.11867,137
SHAPE03525,46.05769,11.118877,138
SHAPE03525,46.05771,11.118977,139
SHAPE03525,46.057766,11.119275,140
SHAPE03525,46.057766,11.119275,141
SHAPE03525,46.05779,11.11939,142
SHAPE03525,46.057766,11.11948,143
SHAPE03525,46.057808,11.119647,144
SHAPE03525,46.057823,11.119712,145
SHAPE03525,46.05786,11.119772,146
SHAPE03525,46.05788,11.119872,147
SHAPE03525,46.05804,11.120675,148
SHAPE03525,46.05805,11.120712,149
SHAPE03525,46.058132,11.121124,150
SHAPE03525,46.058178,11.121335,151
SHAPE03525,46.058228,11.121495,152
SHAPE03525,46.05825,11.121597,153
SHAPE03525,46.05826,11.121641,154
SHAPE03525,46.058357,11.122113,155
SHAPE03525,46.058422,11.122418,156
SHAPE03525,46.058434,11.122478,157
SHAPE03525,46.058453,11.122575,158
SHAPE03525,46.058464,11.122619,159
SHAPE03525,46.05847,11.122661,160
SHAPE03525,46.058453,11.122674,161
SHAPE03525,46.058437,11.122695,162
SHAPE03525,46.05843,11.122721,163
SHAPE03525,46.058426,11.122749,164
SHAPE03525,46.05843,11.122778,165
SHAPE03525,46.05844,11.122805,166
SHAPE03525,46.05846,11.122824,167
SHAPE03525,46.05848,11.122833,168
SHAPE03525,46.05862,11.12356,169
SHAPE03525,46.058777,11.124413,170
SHAPE03525,46.058807,11.124493,171
SHAPE03525,46.05882,11.124521,172
SHAPE03525,46.05887,11.124607,173
SHAPE03525,46.059032,11.124833,174
SHAPE03525,46.05905,11.12486,175
SHAPE03525,46.059097,11.124927,176
SHAPE03525,46.059258,11.125135,177
SHAPE03525,46.059673,11.125728,178
SHAPE03525,46.0597,11.12584,179
SHAPE03525,46.059696,11.125937,180
SHAPE03525,46.059696,11.125978,181
SHAPE03525,46.05969,11.126062,182
SHAPE03525,46.05967,11.126118,183
SHAPE03525,46.05963,11.126196,184
SHAPE03525,46.059002,11.126863,185
SHAPE03525,46.058933,11.126943,186
SHAPE03525,46.05889,11.126991,187
SHAPE03525,46.058872,11.127014,188
SHAPE03525,46.058857,11.127034,189
SHAPE03525,46.05872,11.127197,190
SHAPE03525,46.058697,11.127227,191
SHAPE03525,46.05843,11.127528,192
SHAPE03525,46.058346,11.127578,193
SHAPE03525,46.058044,11.127725,194
SHAPE03525,46.057926,11.127787,195
SHAPE03525,46.057583,11.127963,196
SHAPE03525,46.057453,11.12803,197
SHAPE03525,46.05739,11.128064,198
SHAPE03525,46.057327,11.128096,199
SHAPE03525,46.057217,11.128152,200
SHAPE03525,46.05675,11.128391,201
SHAPE03525,46.05669,11.128423,202
SHAPE03525,46.056473,11.128536,203
SHAPE03525,46.05644,11.128554,204
SHAPE03525,46.05644,11.128554,205
SHAPE03525,46.05632,11.128614,206
SHAPE03525,46.056034,11.128761,207
SHAPE03525,46.0559,11.12883,208
SHAPE03525,46.05574,11.128907,209
SHAPE03525,46.055145,11.129205,210
SHAPE03525,46.054955,11.129334,211
SHAPE03525,46.054806,11.129426,212
SHAPE03525,46.054626,11.1295,213
SHAPE03525,46.054413,11.129564,214
SHAPE03525,46.053905,11.129704,215
SHAPE03525,46.053608,11.12977,216
SHAPE03525,46.053555,11.129779,217
SHAPE03525,46.053288,11.129785,218
SHAPE03525,46.05321,11.129785,219
SHAPE03525,46.052864,11.129783,220
SHAPE03525,46.05274,11.129785,221
SHAPE03525,46.052612,11.129788,222
SHAPE03525,46.052498,11.129793,223
SHAPE03525,46.052387,11.129804,224
SHAPE03525,46.052277,11.129821,225
SHAPE03525,46.052166,11.129841,226
SHAPE03525,46.052032,11.129875,227
SHAPE03525,46.05187,11.129931,228
SHAPE03525,46.051662,11.130014,229
SHAPE03525,46.051533,11.130064,230
SHAPE03525,46.05139,11.130125,231
SHAPE03525,46.05125,11.130198,232
SHAPE03525,46.051086,11.130291,233
SHAPE03525,46.05088,11.130423,234
SHAPE03525,46.050713,11.130535,235
SHAPE03525,46.050713,11.130535,236
SHAPE03525,46.050385,11.13076,237
SHAPE03525,46.050232,11.130859,238
SHAPE03525,46.050198,11.130882,239
SHAPE03525,46.050163,11.130887,240
SHAPE03525,46.05013,11.130896,241
SHAPE03525,46.050117,11.130847,242
SHAPE03525,46.050095,11.130806,243
SHAPE03525,46.050064,11.130776,244
SHAPE03525,46.05003,11.130759,245
SHAPE03525,46.049995,11.130756,246
SHAPE03525,46.049957,11.130768,247
SHAPE03525,46.049927,11.130793,248
SHAPE03525,46.049915,11.130812,249
SHAPE03525,46.0499,11.130831,250
SHAPE03525,46.04989,11.130867,251
SHAPE03525,46.049877,11.130908,252
SHAPE03525,46.049877,11.130951,253
SHAPE03525,46.04988,11.130991,254
SHAPE03525,46.049892,11.131033,255
SHAPE03525,46.04987,11.131056,256
SHAPE03525,46.04977,11.131147,257
SHAPE03525,46.049683,11.131209,258
SHAPE03525,46.049564,11.131242,259
SHAPE03525,46.04942,11.131259,260
SHAPE03525,46.04903,11.131233,261
SHAPE03525,46.048878,11.131218,262
SHAPE03525,46.048714,11.131206,263
SHAPE03525,46.048695,11.131204,264
SHAPE03525,46.048134,11.131158,265
SHAPE03525,46.048134,11.131158,266
SHAPE03525,46.04785,11.131134,267
SHAPE03525,46.047546,11.131118,268
SHAPE03525,46.04707,11.131078,269
SHAPE03525,46.04664,11.131041,270
SHAPE03525,46.04646,11.131025,271
SHAPE03525,46.04643,11.131022,272
SHAPE03525,46.04622,11.131011,273
SHAPE03525,46.04579,11.131006,274
SHAPE03525,46.04579,11.131006,275
SHAPE03525,46.045753,11.131006,276
SHAPE03525,46.045647,11.13101,277
SHAPE03525,46.04548,11.131016,278
SHAPE03525,46.045227,11.131041,279
SHAPE03525,46.044895,11.131083,280
SHAPE03525,46.044765,11.1311,281
SHAPE03525,46.04439,11.13115,282
SHAPE03525,46.0442,11.131186,283
SHAPE03525,46.04395,11.131256,284
SHAPE03525,46.043392,11.131333,285
SHAPE03525,46.043015,11.131369,286
SHAPE03525,46.042793,11.131374,287
SHAPE03525,46.04268,11.13133,288
SHAPE03525,46.0426,11.131282,289
SHAPE03525,46.042473,11.131166,290
SHAPE03525,46.04236,11.131005,291
SHAPE03525,46.04228,11.130804,292
SHAPE03525,46.042267,11.130761,293
SHAPE03525,46.042244,11.130696,294
SHAPE03525,46.042206,11.130644,295
SHAPE03525,46.04216,11.130607,296
SHAPE03525,46.04211,11.130589,297
SHAPE03525,46.04206,11.130593,298
SHAPE03525,46.042015,11.130613,299
SHAPE03525,46.041977,11.130649,300
SHAPE03525,46.041756,11.130772,301
SHAPE03525,46.041603,11.130812,302
SHAPE03525,46.041466,11.1308,303
SHAPE03525,46.04132,11.130766,304
SHAPE03525,46.040974,11.130614,305
SHAPE03525,46.040703,11.130498,306
SHAPE03525,46.040302,11.130482,307
SHAPE03525,46.04014,11.130514,308
SHAPE03525,46.03977,11.13059,309
SHAPE03525,46.039177,11.130705,310
SHAPE03525,46.03898,11.130731,311
SHAPE03525,46.038673,11.130713,312
SHAPE03525,46.038364,11.130655,313
SHAPE03525,46.038162,11.13063,314
SHAPE03525,46.038044,11.130608,315
SHAPE03525,46.037792,11.130551,316
SHAPE03525,46.03749,11.130497,317
SHAPE03525,46.037403,11.130484,318
SHAPE03525,46.03715,11.130445,319
SHAPE03525,46.037086,11.130436,320
SHAPE03525,46.03701,11.130427,321
SHAPE03525,46.03683,11.130423,322
SHAPE03525,46.036747,11.13043,323
SHAPE03525,46.036747,11.13043,324
SHAPE03525,46.036617,11.130442,325
SHAPE03525,46.03653,11.130462,326
SHAPE03525,46.03626,11.130529,327
SHAPE03525,46.03623,11.130537,328
SHAPE03525,46.03609,11.130579,329
SHAPE03525,46.035942,11.130642,330
SHAPE03525,46.035873,11.130685,331
SHAPE03525,46.035397,11.130989,332
SHAPE03525,46.03525,11.131085,333
SHAPE03525,46.035103,11.131164,334
SHAPE03525,46.034847,11.131255,335
SHAPE03525,46.033966,11.131497,336
SHAPE03525,46.033894,11.131521,337
SHAPE03525,46.033657,11.131614,338
SHAPE03525,46.033234,11.131779,339
SHAPE03525,46.033066,11.131838,340
SHAPE03525,46.032955,11.131866,341
SHAPE03525,46.0329,11.131875,342
SHAPE03525,46.03277,11.13186,343
SHAPE03525,46.032703,11.131837,344
SHAPE03525,46.03268,11.1318,345
SHAPE03525,46.03263,11.131748,346
SHAPE03525,46.03257,11.131722,347
SHAPE03525,46.03251,11.131724,348
SHAPE03525,46.032467,11.131744,349
SHAPE03525,46.03243,11.131778,350
SHAPE03525,46.032394,11.131823,351
SHAPE03525,46.032368,11.131886,352
SHAPE03525,46.032352,11.131958,353
SHAPE03525,46.032352,11.13203,354
SHAPE03525,46.032368,11.132099,355
SHAPE03525,46.03236,11.132282,356
SHAPE03525,46.03231,11.132483,357
SHAPE03525,46.032295,11.132509,358
SHAPE03525,46.032173,11.132628,359
SHAPE03525,46.031876,11.132764,360
SHAPE03525,46.031513,11.132798,361
SHAPE03525,46.031254,11.132808,362
SHAPE03525,46.031178,11.13281,363
SHAPE03525,46.03088,11.13282,364
SHAPE03525,46.030483,11.132834,365
SHAPE03525,46.030396,11.132835,366
SHAPE03525,46.0301,11.132844,367
SHAPE03525,46.02987,11.13284,368
SHAPE03525,46.029675,11.132813,369
SHAPE03525,46.02945,11.132755,370
SHAPE03525,46.02908,11.132651,371
SHAPE03525,46.02857,11.132522,372
SHAPE03525,46.02776,11.132305,373
SHAPE03525,46.027515,11.132274,374
SHAPE03525,46.027332,11.132287,375
SHAPE03525,46.02718,11.132319,376
SHAPE03525,46.026913,11.132378,377
SHAPE03525,46.026596,11.132476,378
SHAPE03525,46.025684,11.13273,379
SHAPE03525,46.025482,11.132778,380
SHAPE03525,46.02526,11.132845,381
SHAPE03525,46.024986,11.132924,382
SHAPE03525,46.023727,11.133239,383
SHAPE03525,46.022266,11.133477,384
SHAPE03525,46.022167,11.133483,385
SHAPE03525,46.022034,11.133491,386
SHAPE03525,46.021793,11.133471,387
SHAPE03525,46.021664,11.13344,388
SHAPE03525,46.02153,11.133408,389
SHAPE03525,46.0212,11.133325,390
SHAPE03525,46.02051,11.133395,391
SHAPE03525,46.02036,11.133411,392
SHAPE03525,46.02017,11.133395,393
SHAPE03525,46.019897,11.133345,394
SHAPE03525,46.01979,11.133286,395
SHAPE03525,46.019176,11.132939,396
SHAPE03525,46.018703,11.132745,397
SHAPE03525,46.01826,11.132628,398
SHAPE03525,46.018024,11.132612,399
SHAPE03525,46.017727,11.132592,400
SHAPE03525,46.01761,11.132586,401
SHAPE03525,46.01761,11.132586,402
SHAPE03525,46.017376,11.132575,403
SHAPE03525,46.01729,11.132573,404
SHAPE03525,46.01707,11.13256,405
SHAPE03525,46.01562,11.1325,406
SHAPE03525,46.01549,11.132483,407
SHAPE03525,46.015354,11.132439,408
SHAPE03525,46.01514,11.132341,409
SHAPE03525,46.01494,11.13222,410
SHAPE03525,46.014755,11.132108,411
SHAPE03525,46.014366,11.131882,412
SHAPE03525,46.01422,11.131735,413
SHAPE03525,46.01414,11.131618,414
SHAPE03525,46.014107,11.13156,415
SHAPE03525,46.014095,11.13151,416
SHAPE03525,46.014072,11.131463,417
SHAPE03525,46.014038,11.131431,418
SHAPE03525,46.014,11.131415,419
SHAPE03525,46.01396,11.131419,420
SHAPE03525,46.013935,11.131433,421
SHAPE03525,46.013912,11.131457,422
SHAPE03525,46.013844,11.13147,423
SHAPE03525,46.013798,11.131475,424
SHAPE03525,46.01374,11.131465,425
SHAPE03525,46.013657,11.131433,426
SHAPE03525,46.01341,11.131308,427
SHAPE03525,46.013237,11.131208,428
SHAPE03525,46.01297,11.13105,429
SHAPE03525,46.012814,11.13096,430
SHAPE03525,46.012337,11.130689,431
SHAPE03525,46.012337,11.130689,432
SHAPE03525,46.012222,11.130623,433
SHAPE03525,46.011818,11.13037,434
SHAPE03525,46.01116,11.129972,435
SHAPE03525,46.01105,11.129885,436
SHAPE03525,46.010906,11.129746,437
SHAPE03525,46.010715,11.129544,438
SHAPE03525,46.01055,11.129359,439
SHAPE03525,46.010464,11.129257,440
SHAPE03525,46.010258,11.129012,441
SHAPE03525,46.010258,11.129012,442
SHAPE03525,46.01018,11.128924,443
SHAPE03525,46.00983,11.128531,444
SHAPE03525,46.009678,11.12836,445
SHAPE03525,46.009533,11.128204,446
SHAPE03525,46.00946,11.128134,447
SHAPE03525,46.009293,11.127981,448
SHAPE03525,46.009106,11.127823,449
SHAPE03525,46.009018,11.127744,450
SHAPE03525,46.009026,11.127722,451
SHAPE03525,46.00903,11.127696,452
SHAPE03525,46.009026,11.127666,453
SHAPE03525,46.009018,11.127642,454
SHAPE03525,46.009003,11.127623,455
SHAPE03525,46.00899,11.127609,456
SHAPE03525,46.008976,11.127603,457
SHAPE03525,46.00896,11.127601,458
SHAPE03525,46.008945,11.127604,459
SHAPE03525,46.008934,11.127611,460
SHAPE03525,46.008923,11.127621,461
SHAPE03525,46.008907,11.127641,462
SHAPE03525,46.0089,11.127663,463
SHAPE03525,46.00867,11.127506,464
SHAPE03525,46.008373,11.127312,465
SHAPE03525,46.00832,11.12728,466
SHAPE03525,46.008175,11.12719,467
SHAPE03525,46.00804,11.127116,468
SHAPE03525,46.007748,11.126992,469
SHAPE03525,46.007423,11.126888,470
SHAPE03525,46.00728,11.126847,471
SHAPE03525,46.007103,11.126813,472
SHAPE03525,46.006943,11.126786,473
SHAPE03525,46.00641,11.126734,474
SHAPE03525,46.00633,11.126726,475
SHAPE03525,46.006294,11.126723,476
SHAPE03525,46.006233,11.126718,477
SHAPE03525,46.005882,11.126685,478
SHAPE03525,46.00569,11.126677,479
SHAPE03525,46.00551,11.12658,480
SHAPE03525,46.005344,11.126563,481
SHAPE03525,46.00532,11.126567,482
SHAPE03525,46.005295,11.126571,483
SHAPE03525,46.005295,11.126571,484
SHAPE03525,46.00525,11.126578,485
SHAPE03525,46.005146,11.126614,486
SHAPE03525,46.00512,11.12661,487
SHAPE03525,46.004642,11.126563,488
SHAPE03525,46.0046,11.126559,489
SHAPE03525,46.004593,11.126559,490
SHAPE03525,46.00431,11.12653,491
SHAPE03525,46.00391,11.126485,492
SHAPE03525,46.003418,11.126437,493
SHAPE03525,46.003414,11.12653,494
SHAPE03525,46.003407,11.126788,495
SHAPE03525,46.003403,11.126832,496
SHAPE03525,46.00335,11.126824,497
SHAPE03525,46.003136,11.126787,498
SHAPE03525,46.003136,11.126787,499
SHAPE03525,46.00335,11.126824,500
SHAPE03525,46.003403,11.126832,501
SHAPE03525,46.003407,11.126788,502
SHAPE03525,46.003414,11.12653,503
SHAPE03525,46.003418,11.126437,504
SHAPE03525,46.00391,11.126485,505
SHAPE03525,46.00431,11.12653,506
SHAPE03525,46.004593,11.126559,507
SHAPE03525,46.0046,11.126559,508
SHAPE03525,46.004642,11.126563,509
SHAPE03525,46.00512,11.12661,510
SHAPE03525,46.005146,11.126614,511
SHAPE03525,46.005245,11.126634,512
SHAPE03525,46.005356,11.126645,513
SHAPE03525,46.00548,11.126658,514
SHAPE03525,46.005505,11.12666,515
SHAPE03525,46.00569,11.126677,516
SHAPE03525,46.005882,11.126685,517
SHAPE03525,46.006233,11.126718,518
SHAPE03525,46.006294,11.126723,519
SHAPE03525,46.00633,11.126726,520
SHAPE03525,46.00641,11.126734,521
SHAPE03525,46.006943,11.126786,522
SHAPE03525,46.007103,11.126813,523
SHAPE03525,46.00728,11.126847,524
SHAPE03525,46.007423,11.126888,525
SHAPE03525,46.007748,11.126992,526
SHAPE03525,46.00804,11.127116,527
SHAPE03525,46.008175,11.12719,528
SHAPE03525,46.00832,11.12728,529
SHAPE03525,46.008373,11.127312,530
SHAPE03525,46.00867,11.127506,531
SHAPE03525,46.0089,11.127663,532
SHAPE03525,46.008896,11.127687,533
SHAPE03525,46.0089,11.127713,534
SHAPE03525,46.008904,11.127739,535
SHAPE03525,46.008915,11.127762,536
SHAPE03525,46.008926,11.127775,537
SHAPE03525,46.00894,11.127785,538
SHAPE03525,46.008957,11.127789,539
SHAPE03525,46.00898,11.127787,540
SHAPE03525,46.00899,11.127779,541
SHAPE03525,46.009007,11.127768,542
SHAPE03525,46.009014,11.127756,543
SHAPE03525,46.009018,11.127744,544
SHAPE03525,46.009026,11.127722,545
SHAPE03525,46.00903,11.127696,546
SHAPE03525,46.009026,11.127666,547
SHAPE03525,46.009018,11.127642,548
SHAPE03525,46.009003,11.127623,549
SHAPE03525,46.00899,11.127609,550
SHAPE03525,46.008976,11.127603,551
SHAPE03525,46.009,11.12747,552
SHAPE03525,46.009068,11.127053,553
SHAPE03525,46.00924,11.126007,554
SHAPE03525,46.009308,11.125547,555
SHAPE03525,46.00932,11.125462,556
SHAPE03525,46.009335,11.125364,557
SHAPE03525,46.009365,11.125198,558
SHAPE03525,46.009377,11.125105,559
SHAPE03525,46.009426,11.124801,560
SHAPE03525,46.009438,11.12472,561
SHAPE03525,46.00947,11.124507,562
SHAPE03525,46.00959,11.123693,563
SHAPE03525,46.009594,11.123601,564
SHAPE03525,46.009594,11.123549,565
SHAPE03525,46.009598,11.122256,566
SHAPE03525,46.009598,11.12221,567
SHAPE03525,46.00961,11.121601,568
SHAPE03525,46.009617,11.120947,569
SHAPE03525,46.009605,11.120742,570
SHAPE03525,46.009552,11.120513,571
SHAPE03525,46.009464,11.120336,572
SHAPE03525,46.009346,11.120169,573
SHAPE03525,46.00929,11.120014,574
SHAPE03525,46.00924,11.119803,575
SHAPE03525,46.009224,11.119643,576
SHAPE03525,46.00925,11.119398,577
SHAPE03525,46.00927,11.119308,578
SHAPE03525,46.00927,11.119308,579
SHAPE03525,46.009354,11.118922,580
SHAPE03525,46.009464,11.118142,581
SHAPE03525,46.009598,11.117188,582
SHAPE03525,46.009705,11.116574,583
SHAPE03525,46.009766,11.116246,584
SHAPE03525,46.009842,11.11586,585
SHAPE03525,46.009975,11.115216,586
SHAPE03525,46.0101,11.114744,587
SHAPE03525,46.01062,11.113003,588
SHAPE03525,46.01092,11.112248,589
SHAPE03525,46.011612,11.1107,590
SHAPE03525,46.01171,11.110484,591
SHAPE03525,46.01179,11.110217,592
SHAPE03525,46.012005,11.108972,593
SHAPE03525,46.012314,11.107102,594
SHAPE03525,46.012363,11.106712,595
SHAPE03525,46.012363,11.106712,596
SHAPE03525,46.01237,11.106636,597
SHAPE03525,46.012394,11.106285,598
SHAPE03525,46.012383,11.106106,599
SHAPE03525,46.012405,11.105943,600
SHAPE03525,46.012424,11.105856,601
SHAPE03525,46.012543,11.105678,602
SHAPE03525,46.012592,11.105634,603
SHAPE03525,46.012608,11.105576,604
SHAPE03525,46.012634,11.105488,605
SHAPE03525,46.012623,11.105315,606
SHAPE03525,46.012535,11.105185,607
SHAPE03525,46.012466,11.105133,608
SHAPE03525,46.012302,11.105133,609
SHAPE03525,46.012234,11.105159,610
SHAPE03525,46.012146,11.105238,611
SHAPE03525,46.01207,11.105392,612
SHAPE03525,46.01203,11.105453,613
SHAPE03525,46.011883,11.105683,614
SHAPE03525,46.01171,11.105777,615
SHAPE03525,46.011494,11.105911,616
SHAPE03525,46.011223,11.106138,617
SHAPE03525,46.010914,11.106475,618
SHAPE03525,46.01019,11.107284,619
SHAPE03525,46.00973,11.107765,620
SHAPE03525,46.009464,11.107965,621
SHAPE03525,46.00926,11.108079,622
SHAPE03525,46.009037,11.108159,623
SHAPE03525,46.008892,11.108179,624
SHAPE03525,46.008633,11.108179,625
SHAPE03525,46.008453,11.108144,626
SHAPE03525,46.007835,11.107911,627
SHAPE03525,46.007835,11.107911,628
SHAPE03525,46.00678,11.107514,629
SHAPE03525,46.00662,11.107459,630
SHAPE03525,46.006413,11.107356,631
SHAPE03525,46.00585,11.107126,632
SHAPE03525,46.00362,11.106266,633
SHAPE03525,46.00291,11.105906,634
SHAPE03525,46.002644,11.105623,635
SHAPE03525,46.002216,11.105147,636
SHAPE03525,46.002117,11.105032,637
SHAPE03525,46.002033,11.104945,638
SHAPE03525,46.002033,11.104945,639
SHAPE03525,46.001766,11.104663,640
SHAPE03525,46.00139,11.104234,641
SHAPE03525,46.001232,11.104096,642
SHAPE03525,46.000862,11.103942,643
SHAPE03525,46.000374,11.103865,644
SHAPE03525,46.000175,11.103805,645
SHAPE03525,45.99994,11.103719,646
SHAPE03525,45.999706,11.103547,647
SHAPE03525,45.99942,11.103209,648
SHAPE03525,45.999187,11.102869,649
SHAPE03525,45.99869,11.10225,650
SHAPE03525,45.998386,11.101891,651
SHAPE03525,45.99813,11.101552,652
SHAPE03525,45.998062,11.10148,653
SHAPE03525,45.998062,11.10148,654
SHAPE03525,45.99797,11.10138,655
SHAPE03525,45.996506,11.10031,656
SHAPE03525,45.9963,11.100167,657
SHAPE03525,45.995407,11.099542,658
SHAPE03525,45.995197,11.099407,659
SHAPE03525,45.994762,11.099109,660
SHAPE03525,45.993423,11.098594,661
SHAPE03525,45.993023,11.098454,662
SHAPE03525,45.993023,11.098454,663
SHAPE03525,45.991405,11.09789,664
SHAPE03525,45.991295,11.09785,665
SHAPE03525,45.991295,11.09785,666
SHAPE03525,45.989086,11.097037,667
SHAPE03525,45.98773,11.096557,668
SHAPE03525,45.98755,11.096494,669
SHAPE03525,45.986984,11.096311,670
SHAPE03525,45.986633,11.096148,671
SHAPE03525,45.985874,11.095601,672
SHAPE03525,45.985794,11.095542,673
SHAPE03525,45.98546,11.095307,674
SHAPE03525,45.984806,11.094896,675
SHAPE03525,45.98448,11.094778,676
SHAPE03525,45.984325,11.09474,677
SHAPE03525,45.98423,11.094675,678
SHAPE03525,45.98416,11.094599,679
SHAPE03525,45.98413,11.094507,680
SHAPE03525,45.984077,11.094436,681
SHAPE03525,45.98399,11.094398,682
SHAPE03525,45.98384,11.094074,683
SHAPE03525,45.98337,11.093547,684
SHAPE03525,45.982815,11.092931,685
SHAPE03525,45.982605,11.093267,686
SHAPE03525,45.982452,11.093553,687
SHAPE03525,45.982452,11.093553,688
SHAPE03525,45.982605,11.093267,689
SHAPE03525,45.982815,11.092931,690
SHAPE03525,45.98249,11.092592,691
SHAPE03525,45.98201,11.092059,692
SHAPE03525,45.981583,11.091777,693
SHAPE03525,45.981186,11.091611,694
SHAPE03525,45.980732,11.091536,695
SHAPE03525,45.980515,11.0915,696
SHAPE03525,45.980194,11.09149,697
SHAPE03525,45.9801,11.091676,698
SHAPE03525,45.979946,11.092127,699
SHAPE03525,45.979897,11.092226,700
SHAPE03525,45.97976,11.092637,701
SHAPE03525,45.97972,11.093201,702
SHAPE03525,45.979702,11.093509,703
SHAPE03525,45.97969,11.093801,704
SHAPE03525,45.97969,11.093801,705
SHAPE03525,45.979702,11.093509,706
SHAPE03525,45.97972,11.093201,707
SHAPE03525,45.978714,11.093062,708
SHAPE03525,45.97862,11.093051,709
SHAPE03525,45.97833,11.093024,710
SHAPE03525,45.977634,11.092972,711
SHAPE03525,45.977406,11.092948,712
SHAPE03525,45.9772,11.092912,713
SHAPE03525,45.97692,11.092859,714
SHAPE03525,45.97684,11.092847,715
SHAPE03525,45.97688,11.092315,716
SHAPE03525,45.97692,11.09182,717
SHAPE03525,45.97692,11.09182,718
SHAPE03525,45.97694,11.091562,719
SHAPE03525,45.976955,11.091372,720
SHAPE03525,45.97694,11.091203,721
SHAPE03525,45.977005,11.091213,722
SHAPE03525,45.977074,11.091208,723
SHAPE03525,45.97711,11.090446,724
SHAPE03525,45.97712,11.090309,725
SHAPE03525,45.97712,11.090054,726
SHAPE03525,45.977116,11.089859,727
SHAPE03525,45.97713,11.089596,728
SHAPE03525,45.977165,11.089483,729
SHAPE03525,45.97706,11.089309,730
SHAPE03525,45.977016,11.089169,731
SHAPE03525,45.977077,11.088923,732
SHAPE03525,45.9771,11.08864,733
SHAPE03525,45.9771,11.088462,734
SHAPE03525,45.976982,11.088083,735
SHAPE03525,45.97687,11.087953,736
SHAPE03525,45.97695,11.087798,737
SHAPE03525,45.977062,11.08776,738
SHAPE03525,45.97714,11.0878,739
SHAPE03525,45.977272,11.087902,740
SHAPE03525,45.977318,11.088026,741
SHAPE03525,45.976997,11.087879,742
SHAPE03525,45.97672,11.087803,743
SHAPE03525,45.97641,11.087807,744
SHAPE03525,45.976246,11.087852,745
SHAPE03525,45.9761,11.087882,746
SHAPE03525,45.97599,11.087925,747
SHAPE03525,45.97566,11.087949,748
SHAPE03525,45.97552,11.087946,749
SHAPE03525,45.975357,11.087934,750
SHAPE03525,45.975227,11.08791,751
SHAPE03525,45.97511,11.087846,752
SHAPE03525,45.974983,11.087772,753
SHAPE03525,45.974808,11.087619,754
SHAPE03525,45.974777,11.08758,755
SHAPE03525,45.97466,11.087433,756
SHAPE03525,45.974575,11.087331,757
SHAPE03525,45.974365,11.087185,758
SHAPE03525,45.97417,11.087104,759
SHAPE03525,45.974037,11.086885,760
SHAPE03525,45.973957,11.086714,761
SHAPE03525,45.973877,11.086576,762
SHAPE03525,45.97378,11.086456,763
SHAPE03525,45.97368,11.08639,764
SHAPE03525,45.973583,11.086348,765
SHAPE03525,45.973465,11.086339,766
SHAPE03525,45.97332,11.086382,767
SHAPE03525,45.973213,11.086408,768
SHAPE03525,45.973045,11.086502,769
SHAPE03525,45.97288,11.086602,770
SHAPE03525,45.972553,11.086812,771
SHAPE03525,45.972214,11.086978,772
SHAPE03525,45.971725,11.087049,773
SHAPE03525,45.971428,11.087187,774
SHAPE03525,45.971127,11.087495,775
SHAPE03525,45.970997,11.087383,776
SHAPE03525,45.971012,11.087245,777
SHAPE03525,45.971058,11.087135,778
SHAPE03525,45.972027,11.086283,779
SHAPE03525,45.972702,11.085646,780
SHAPE03525,45.972767,11.08558,781
SHAPE03525,45.972885,11.08546,782
SHAPE03525,45.97306,11.085281,783
SHAPE03525,45.973194,11.085143,784
SHAPE03525,45.973194,11.085143,785
SHAPE03525,45.973335,11.084998,786
SHAPE03525,45.973656,11.084638,787
SHAPE03525,45.973923,11.084418,788
SHAPE03525,45.97433,11.084082,789
SHAPE03525,45.975105,11.083926,790
SHAPE03525,45.97538,11.083782,791
SHAPE03525,45.97565,11.083609,792
SHAPE03525,45.97571,11.083573,793
SHAPE03525,45.97571,11.083573,794
SHAPE03525,45.97595,11.083436,795
SHAPE03525,45.976273,11.08334,796
SHAPE03525,45.976574,11.0833,797
SHAPE03525,45.976765,11.083243,798
SHAPE03525,45.97693,11.083137,799
SHAPE03525,45.977016,11.083035,800
SHAPE03525,45.97707,11.082935,801
SHAPE03525,45.9771,11.082822,802
SHAPE03525,45.977066,11.082676,803
SHAPE03525,45.976936,11.082547,804
SHAPE03525,45.976665,11.082408,805
SHAPE03525,45.976337,11.082187,806
SHAPE03525,45.97584,11.081955,807
SHAPE03525,45.975693,11.081891,808
SHAPE03525,45.975563,11.081762,809
SHAPE03525,45.975483,11.081676,810
SHAPE03525,45.97533,11.081413,811
SHAPE03525,45.97525,11.08122,812
SHAPE03525,45.975166,11.080816,813
SHAPE03525,45.975193,11.080544,814
SHAPE03525,45.975334,11.080235,815
SHAPE03525,45.975513,11.079658,816
SHAPE03525,45.975513,11.079658,817
SHAPE03525,45.97556,11.079515,818
SHAPE03525,45.975826,11.078229,819
SHAPE03525,45.97585,11.077854,820
SHAPE03525,45.975697,11.077188,821
SHAPE03525,45.975513,11.07657,822
SHAPE03525,45.97538,11.07542,823
SHAPE03525,45.975395,11.074126,824
SHAPE03525,45.97542,11.07371,825
SHAPE03525,45.975475,11.072811,826
SHAPE03525,45.975204,11.071701,827
SHAPE03525,45.974907,11.070924,828
SHAPE03525,45.97482,11.070679,829
SHAPE03525,45.97468,11.069986,830
SHAPE03525,45.974598,11.069508,831
SHAPE03525,45.974617,11.069217,832
SHAPE03525,45.9747,11.068933,833
SHAPE03525,45.975,11.068461,834
SHAPE03525,45.975315,11.067923,835
SHAPE03525,45.975475,11.067761,836
SHAPE03525,45.975693,11.067639,837
SHAPE03525,45.975945,11.067613,838
SHAPE03525,45.976143,11.06767,839
SHAPE03525,45.976406,11.067945,840
SHAPE03525,45.976723,11.068564,841
SHAPE03525,45.97695,11.069029,842
SHAPE03525,45.977406,11.069462,843
SHAPE03525,45.977646,11.069825,844
SHAPE03525,45.977737,11.070125,845
SHAPE03525,45.9778,11.070523,846
SHAPE03525,45.97784,11.070823,847
SHAPE03525,45.977947,11.071081,848
SHAPE03525,45.978104,11.071264,849
SHAPE03525,45.978256,11.071374,850
SHAPE03525,45.97831,11.071399,851
SHAPE03525,45.978367,11.071245,852
SHAPE03525,45.978474,11.07091,853
SHAPE03525,45.978546,11.070726,854
SHAPE03525,45.9786,11.070618,855
SHAPE03525,45.97863,11.070554,856
SHAPE03525,45.978676,11.070511,857
SHAPE03525,45.978764,11.070476,858
SHAPE03525,45.978832,11.070469,859
SHAPE03525,45.978954,11.070505,860
SHAPE03525,45.97906,11.07055,861
SHAPE03525,45.97915,11.07056,862
SHAPE03525,45.97928,11.07067,863
SHAPE03525,45.97928,11.07067,864
SHAPE03525,45.97936,11.070737,865
SHAPE03525,45.97951,11.070964,866
SHAPE03525,45.97962,11.071247,867
SHAPE03525,45.979717,11.071767,868
SHAPE03525,45.979744,11.072064,869
SHAPE03525,45.97987,11.072218,870
SHAPE03525,45.97989,11.071815,871
SHAPE03525,45.979927,11.071368,872
SHAPE03525,45.980015,11.070941,873
SHAPE03525,45.980022,11.070713,874
SHAPE03525,45.980026,11.070626,875
SHAPE03525,45.97998,11.070311,876
SHAPE03525,45.97987,11.07004,877
SHAPE03525,45.97971,11.069731,878
SHAPE03525,45.979485,11.069584,879
SHAPE03525,45.979176,11.069466,880
SHAPE03525,45.97896,11.069195,881
SHAPE03525,45.9788,11.068911,882
SHAPE03525,45.978706,11.068697,883
SHAPE03525,45.97864,11.068452,884
SHAPE03525,45.978626,11.068213,885
SHAPE03525,45.97858,11.06795,886
SHAPE03525,45.97848,11.067719,887
SHAPE03525,45.978447,11.067746,888
SHAPE03525,45.978447,11.067746,889
SHAPE03525,45.97848,11.067719,890
SHAPE03525,45.97795,11.067117,891
SHAPE03525,45.97783,11.066841,892
SHAPE03525,45.977757,11.066586,893
SHAPE03525,45.977734,11.066141,894
SHAPE03525,45.977783,11.065684,895
SHAPE03525,45.9778,11.065232,896
SHAPE03525,45.9779,11.064853,897
SHAPE03525,45.977947,11.064824,898
SHAPE03525,45.97796,11.064828,899
SHAPE03525,45.97796,11.064828,900
SHAPE03525,45.978004,11.064843,901
SHAPE03525,45.97803,11.064971,902
SHAPE03525,45.977932,11.065432,903
SHAPE03525,45.97796,11.065809,904
SHAPE03525,45.97798,11.065917,905
SHAPE03525,45.978096,11.06603,906
SHAPE03525,45.978313,11.066145,907
SHAPE03525,45.978313,11.066145,908
SHAPE03525,45.978333,11.066154,909
SHAPE03525,45.978687,11.066165,910
SHAPE03525,45.978806,11.06623,911
SHAPE03525,45.979134,11.06641,912
SHAPE03525,45.979244,11.066471,913
SHAPE03525,45.97981,11.066828,914
SHAPE03525,45.98007,11.067122,915
SHAPE03525,45.980217,11.067592,916
SHAPE03525,45.980373,11.067867,917
SHAPE03525,45.980686,11.068199,918
SHAPE03525,45.980717,11.068233,919
SHAPE03525,45.98108,11.06862,920
SHAPE03525,45.98108,11.06862,921
SHAPE03525,45.981556,11.069107,922
SHAPE03525,45.98177,11.069287,923
SHAPE03525,45.98186,11.069333,924
SHAPE03525,45.98224,11.069453,925
SHAPE03525,45.98244,11.069554,926
SHAPE03525,45.983494,11.070714,927
SHAPE03525,45.983723,11.071081,928
SHAPE03525,45.98388,11.071505,929
SHAPE03525,45.98406,11.072185,930
SHAPE03525,45.984077,11.07231,931
SHAPE03525,45.984158,11.072777,932
SHAPE03525,45.984196,11.072963,933
SHAPE03525,45.984295,11.073049,934
SHAPE03525,45.984406,11.072988,935
SHAPE03525,45.984444,11.072869,936
SHAPE03525,45.984425,11.072703,937
SHAPE03525,45.984352,11.072452,938
SHAPE03525,45.98433,11.072317,939
SHAPE03525,45.984352,11.072223,940
SHAPE03525,45.984436,11.07217,941
SHAPE03525,45.98447,11.07218,942
SHAPE03525,45.98447,11.07218,943
SHAPE03525,45.984512,11.072191,944
SHAPE03525,45.98455,11.072287,945
SHAPE03525,45.984592,11.072628,946
SHAPE03525,45.984676,11.073205,947
SHAPE03525,45.98468,11.073283,948
SHAPE03525,45.984676,11.07338,949
SHAPE03525,45.98466,11.073472,950
SHAPE03525,45.98462,11.073557,951
SHAPE03525,45.984276,11.073936,952
SHAPE03525,45.98411,11.074112,953
SHAPE03525,45.983913,11.074768,954
SHAPE03525,45.98369,11.075218,955
SHAPE03525,45.98327,11.0756,956
SHAPE03525,45.98327,11.0756,957
SHAPE03525,45.983227,11.075636,958
SHAPE03525,45.982758,11.075953,959
SHAPE03525,45.98253,11.07604,960
SHAPE03525,45.982307,11.07622,961
SHAPE03525,45.981945,11.076536,962
SHAPE03525,45.98182,11.076755,963
SHAPE03525,45.981743,11.076983,964
SHAPE03525,45.981735,11.07734,965
SHAPE03525,45.981796,11.077718,966
SHAPE03525,45.981915,11.077973,967
SHAPE03525,45.98208,11.078186,968
SHAPE03525,45.98224,11.078318,969
SHAPE03525,45.982655,11.078405,970
SHAPE03525,45.98284,11.078554,971
SHAPE03525,45.983006,11.078798,972
SHAPE03525,45.98314,11.079062,973
SHAPE03525,45.983227,11.079406,974
SHAPE03525,45.983334,11.07951,975
SHAPE03525,45.983547,11.079485,976
SHAPE03525,45.98394,11.079512,977
SHAPE03525,45.98432,11.079701,978
SHAPE03525,45.984512,11.079768,979
SHAPE03525,45.984673,11.07997,980
SHAPE03525,45.984955,11.080419,981
SHAPE03525,45.985355,11.08089,982
SHAPE03525,45.986435,11.081913,983
SHAPE03525,45.986816,11.082193,984
SHAPE03525,45.988216,11.083123,985
SHAPE03525,45.98895,11.083266,986
SHAPE03525,45.989063,11.083285,987
SHAPE03525,45.98915,11.083305,988
SHAPE03525,45.989555,11.083367,989
SHAPE03525,45.99005,11.083491,990
SHAPE03525,45.99005,11.083491,991
SHAPE03525,45.99018,11.083524,992
SHAPE03525,45.99058,11.083623,993
SHAPE03525,45.991505,11.084065,994
SHAPE03525,45.992996,11.084569,995
SHAPE03525,45.994057,11.084853,996
SHAPE03525,45.995087,11.085182,997
SHAPE03525,45.997143,11.085755,998
SHAPE03525,45.997734,11.085784,999
SHAPE03525,45.998306,11.085773,1000
SHAPE03525,45.9986,11.085773,1001
SHAPE03525,45.99883,11.085774,1002
SHAPE03525,45.999218,11.085798,1003
SHAPE03525,45.9996,11.085772,1004
SHAPE03525,45.99966,11.085767,1005
SHAPE03525,45.99966,11.085767,1006
SHAPE03525,46.000053,11.085738,1007
SHAPE03525,46.000237,11.085774,1008
SHAPE03525,46.000175,11.085558,1009
SHAPE03525,46.000065,11.085469,1010
SHAPE03525,45.999947,11.085503,1011
SHAPE03525,45.999836,11.085574,1012
SHAPE03525,45.99966,11.085614,1013
SHAPE03525,45.99934,11.085581,1014
SHAPE03525,45.998756,11.085519,1015
SHAPE03525,45.9985,11.085457,1016
SHAPE03525,45.998207,11.085356,1017
SHAPE03525,45.997757,11.085299,1018
SHAPE03525,45.99742,11.0852,1019
SHAPE03525,45.99674,11.084945,1020
SHAPE03525,45.995964,11.08461,1021
SHAPE03525,45.995564,11.084413,1022
SHAPE03525,45.995285,11.084302,1023
SHAPE03525,45.995026,11.084129,1024
SHAPE03525,45.994102,11.083553,1025
SHAPE03525,45.99373,11.083317,1026
SHAPE03525,45.993233,11.083135,1027
SHAPE03525,45.992733,11.082984,1028
SHAPE03525,45.9925,11.08278,1029
SHAPE03525,45.99195,11.082156,1030
SHAPE03525,45.991596,11.081807,1031
SHAPE03525,45.99136,11.081603,1032
SHAPE03525,45.99117,11.081339,1033
SHAPE03525,45.99109,11.081194,1034
SHAPE03525,45.99107,11.08113,1035
SHAPE03525,45.99103,11.081019,1036
SHAPE03525,45.991013,11.08093,1037
SHAPE03525,45.991005,11.080836,1038
SHAPE03525,45.991077,11.080729,1039
SHAPE03525,45.991077,11.080729,1040
SHAPE03525,45.991005,11.080836,1041
SHAPE03525,45.991013,11.08093,1042
SHAPE03525,45.99103,11.081019,1043
SHAPE03525,45.99107,11.08113,1044
SHAPE03525,45.99109,11.081194,1045
SHAPE03525,45.99117,11.081339,1046
SHAPE03525,45.99136,11.081603,1047
SHAPE03525,45.991596,11.081807,1048
SHAPE03525,45.99195,11.082156,1049
SHAPE03525,45.9925,11.08278,1050
SHAPE03525,45.992733,11.082984,1051
SHAPE03525,45.993233,11.083135,1052
SHAPE03525,45.99373,11.083317,1053
SHAPE03525,45.994102,11.083553,1054
SHAPE03525,45.995026,11.084129,1055
SHAPE03525,45.995285,11.084302,1056
SHAPE03525,45.995564,11.084413,1057
SHAPE03525,45.995964,11.08461,1058
SHAPE03525,45.99674,11.084945,1059
SHAPE03525,45.99742,11.0852,1060
SHAPE03525,45.997757,11.085299,1061
SHAPE03525,45.998207,11.085356,1062
SHAPE03525,45.9985,11.085457,1063
SHAPE03525,45.998756,11.085519,1064
SHAPE03525,45.99934,11.085581,1065
SHAPE03525,45.99966,11.085614,1066
SHAPE03525,45.999836,11.085574,1067
SHAPE03525,45.999947,11.085503,1068
SHAPE03525,46.000065,11.085469,1069
SHAPE03525,46.000175,11.085558,1070
SHAPE03525,46.000237,11.085774,1071
SHAPE03525,46.00069,11.085924,1072
SHAPE03525,46.000885,11.086007,1073
SHAPE03525,46.001007,11.086008,1074
SHAPE03525,46.001095,11.086008,1075
SHAPE03525,46.00125,11.085907,1076
SHAPE03525,46.001377,11.085825,1077
SHAPE03528,45.81878,10.956944,1
SHAPE03528,45.81857,10.957269,2
SHAPE03528,45.818745,10.957363,3
SHAPE03528,45.818916,10.957628,4
SHAPE03528,45.819794,10.9589,5
SHAPE03528,45.819874,10.958952,6
SHAPE03528,45.819973,10.958904,7
SHAPE03528,45.8201,10.958832,8
SHAPE03528,45.82029,10.958608,9
SHAPE03528,45.820522,10.958961,10
SHAPE03528,45.82094,10.959434,11
SHAPE03528,45.82113,10.959521,12
SHAPE03528,45.8216,10.960276,13
SHAPE03528,45.822094,10.96106,14
SHAPE03528,45.82221,10.961184,15
SHAPE03528,45.82234,10.961296,16
SHAPE03528,45.82245,10.961383,17
SHAPE03528,45.82255,10.961431,18
SHAPE03528,45.822697,10.961474,19
SHAPE03528,45.823036,10.961531,20
SHAPE03528,45.824265,10.96176,21
SHAPE03528,45.82431,10.961784,22
SHAPE03528,45.82435,10.961845,23
SHAPE03528,45.824364,10.96192,24
SHAPE03528,45.824364,10.961962,25
SHAPE03528,45.824356,10.962013,26
SHAPE03528,45.824333,10.962055,27
SHAPE03528,45.82429,10.962087,28
SHAPE03528,45.82424,10.962099,29
SHAPE03528,45.823845,10.962053,30
SHAPE03528,45.823444,10.962028,31
SHAPE03528,45.823246,10.962046,32
SHAPE03528,45.82208,10.962466,33
SHAPE03528,45.822014,10.962538,34
SHAPE03528,45.822002,10.962634,35
SHAPE03528,45.822025,10.962728,36
SHAPE03528,45.82208,10.962802,37
SHAPE03528,45.82214,10.962822,38
SHAPE03528,45.822365,10.962852,39
SHAPE03528,45.822365,10.962852,40
SHAPE03528,45.8228,10.962927,41
SHAPE03528,45.823017,10.962918,42
SHAPE03528,45.823254,10.962872,43
SHAPE03528,45.8238,10.962693,44
SHAPE03528,45.82384,10.962689,45
SHAPE03528,45.823902,10.962721,46
SHAPE03528,45.823944,10.962803,47
SHAPE03528,45.823936,10.962914,48
SHAPE03528,45.823914,10.962973,49
SHAPE03528,45.82388,10.963014,50
SHAPE03528,45.82369,10.963166,51
SHAPE03528,45.82326,10.963492,52
SHAPE03528,45.823036,10.963763,53
SHAPE03528,45.82287,10.963962,54
SHAPE03528,45.822514,10.964411,55
SHAPE03528,45.8223,10.964635,56
SHAPE03528,45.821808,10.965002,57
SHAPE03528,45.82122,10.965368,58
SHAPE03528,45.821125,10.965464,59
SHAPE03528,45.820995,10.965594,60
SHAPE03528,45.82094,10.96569,61
SHAPE03528,45.820892,10.965805,62
SHAPE03528,45.82087,10.9659,63
SHAPE03528,45.820847,10.966019,64
SHAPE03528,45.82084,10.966213,65
SHAPE03528,45.82086,10.966375,66
SHAPE03528,45.820927,10.966597,67
SHAPE03528,45.820995,10.966691,68
SHAPE03528,45.821075,10.966784,69
SHAPE03528,45.82114,10.966838,70
SHAPE03528,45.821217,10.966888,71
SHAPE03528,45.821278,10.966915,72
SHAPE03528,45.821327,10.966927,73
SHAPE03528,45.82138,10.96693,74
SHAPE03528,45.821484,10.966917,75
SHAPE03528,45.8216,10.966874,76
SHAPE03528,45.821667,10.966844,77
SHAPE03528,45.821953,10.966721,78
SHAPE03528,45.82192,10.966628,79
SHAPE03528,45.82189,10.966465,80
SHAPE03528,45.82185,10.966337,81
SHAPE03528,45.821815,10.966273,82
SHAPE03528,45.82177,10.966233,83
SHAPE03528,45.8217,10.96622,84
SHAPE03528,45.820957,10.966486,85
SHAPE03528,45.820847,10.966543,86
SHAPE03528,45.82075,10.966589,87
SHAPE03528,45.820454,10.96663,88
SHAPE03528,45.820034,10.96668,89
SHAPE03528,45.81961,10.966722,90
SHAPE03528,45.819492,10.966745,91
SHAPE03528,45.819427,10.966769,92
SHAPE03528,45.819324,10.966845,93
SHAPE03528,45.819294,10.966868,94
SHAPE03528,45.81919,10.967045,95
SHAPE03528,45.818993,10.967263,96
SHAPE03528,45.818768,10.967424,97
SHAPE03528,45.818665,10.967481,98
SHAPE03528,45.818493,10.967639,99
SHAPE03528,45.818256,10.967915,100
SHAPE03528,45.81796,10.968408,101
SHAPE03528,45.81781,10.968557,102
SHAPE03528,45.817616,10.968725,103
SHAPE03528,45.817272,10.968947,104
SHAPE03528,45.817135,10.96916,105
SHAPE03528,45.817097,10.969328,106
SHAPE03528,45.817024,10.969292,107
SHAPE03528,45.81702,10.969316,108
SHAPE03528,45.81702,10.969316,109
SHAPE03528,45.817024,10.969292,110
SHAPE03528,45.817097,10.969328,111
SHAPE03528,45.817135,10.96916,112
SHAPE03528,45.817272,10.968947,113
SHAPE03528,45.817616,10.968725,114
SHAPE03528,45.81781,10.968557,115
SHAPE03528,45.81796,10.968408,116
SHAPE03528,45.818256,10.967915,117
SHAPE03528,45.818493,10.967639,118
SHAPE03528,45.818665,10.967481,119
SHAPE03528,45.818768,10.967424,120
SHAPE03528,45.818993,10.967263,121
SHAPE03528,45.81919,10.967045,122
SHAPE03528,45.819294,10.966868,123
SHAPE03528,45.819324,10.966845,124
SHAPE03528,45.819427,10.966769,125
SHAPE03528,45.819492,10.966745,126
SHAPE03528,45.81948,10.966824,127
SHAPE03528,45.819523,10.967032,128
SHAPE03528,45.81956,10.967149,129
SHAPE03528,45.81967,10.967394,130
SHAPE03528,45.819942,10.967883,131
SHAPE03528,45.82005,10.968088,132
SHAPE03528,45.820133,10.968254,133
SHAPE03528,45.82022,10.968548,134
SHAPE03528,45.82024,10.968605,135
SHAPE03528,45.82032,10.968964,136
SHAPE03528,45.820362,10.969192,137
SHAPE03528,45.82038,10.969372,138
SHAPE03528,45.82044,10.970283,139
SHAPE03528,45.82046,10.970647,140
SHAPE03528,45.820484,10.971081,141
SHAPE03528,45.820568,10.97079,142
SHAPE03528,45.820568,10.97079,143
SHAPE03528,45.820595,10.970694,144
SHAPE03528,45.82088,10.969719,145
SHAPE03528,45.82098,10.96946,146
SHAPE03528,45.82116,10.969194,147
SHAPE03528,45.821472,10.968781,148
SHAPE03528,45.821487,10.968741,149
SHAPE03528,45.821507,10.968693,150
SHAPE03528,45.82153,10.968574,151
SHAPE03528,45.821533,10.96841,152
SHAPE03528,45.821484,10.968098,153
SHAPE03528,45.82145,10.967905,154
SHAPE03528,45.821392,10.967651,155
SHAPE03528,45.82135,10.967446,156
SHAPE03528,45.821346,10.967367,157
SHAPE03528,45.82138,10.967191,158
SHAPE03528,45.82135,10.967048,159
SHAPE03528,45.82135,10.967048,160
SHAPE03528,45.821323,10.966988,161
SHAPE03528,45.821278,10.966915,162
SHAPE03528,45.821217,10.966888,163
SHAPE03528,45.82114,10.966838,164
SHAPE03528,45.821075,10.966784,165
SHAPE03528,45.820995,10.966691,166
SHAPE03528,45.820927,10.966597,167
SHAPE03528,45.82086,10.966375,168
SHAPE03528,45.82084,10.966213,169
SHAPE03528,45.820847,10.966019,170
SHAPE03528,45.82087,10.9659,171
SHAPE03528,45.820892,10.965805,172
SHAPE03528,45.82094,10.96569,173
SHAPE03528,45.820995,10.965594,174
SHAPE03528,45.821125,10.965464,175
SHAPE03528,45.82122,10.965368,176
SHAPE03528,45.821808,10.965002,177
SHAPE03528,45.8223,10.964635,178
SHAPE03528,45.822514,10.964411,179
SHAPE03528,45.82287,10.963962,180
SHAPE03528,45.823036,10.963763,181
SHAPE03528,45.82326,10.963492,182
SHAPE03528,45.82369,10.963166,183
SHAPE03528,45.82388,10.963014,184
SHAPE03528,45.823914,10.962973,185
SHAPE03528,45.823936,10.962914,186
SHAPE03528,45.823944,10.962803,187
SHAPE03528,45.823902,10.962721,188
SHAPE03528,45.82384,10.962689,189
SHAPE03528,45.8238,10.962693,190
SHAPE03528,45.823254,10.962872,191
SHAPE03528,45.823017,10.962918,192
SHAPE03528,45.8228,10.962927,193
SHAPE03528,45.822365,10.962852,194
SHAPE03528,45.82214,10.962822,195
SHAPE03528,45.82208,10.962802,196
SHAPE03528,45.822025,10.962728,197
SHAPE03528,45.822002,10.962634,198
SHAPE03528,45.822014,10.962538,199
SHAPE03528,45.82208,10.962466,200
SHAPE03528,45.823246,10.962046,201
SHAPE03528,45.823444,10.962028,202
SHAPE03528,45.823845,10.962053,203
SHAPE03528,45.82424,10.962099,204
SHAPE03528,45.82429,10.962087,205
SHAPE03528,45.824333,10.962055,206
SHAPE03528,45.824356,10.962013,207
SHAPE03528,45.824364,10.961962,208
SHAPE03528,45.824364,10.96192,209
SHAPE03528,45.82435,10.961845,210
SHAPE03528,45.82431,10.961784,211
SHAPE03528,45.824265,10.96176,212
SHAPE03528,45.824398,10.961745,213
SHAPE03528,45.82448,10.96177,214
SHAPE03528,45.824684,10.961878,215
SHAPE03528,45.82526,10.96214,216
SHAPE03528,45.82546,10.962219,217
SHAPE03528,45.82564,10.962262,218
SHAPE03528,45.825718,10.962273,219
SHAPE03528,45.82578,10.962336,220
SHAPE03528,45.825813,10.962461,221
SHAPE03528,45.825813,10.962637,222
SHAPE03528,45.82587,10.962824,223
SHAPE03528,45.82602,10.963061,224
SHAPE03528,45.826214,10.963242,225
SHAPE03528,45.826427,10.963297,226
SHAPE03528,45.826622,10.963372,227
SHAPE03528,45.826748,10.963383,228
SHAPE03528,45.82683,10.963326,229
SHAPE03528,45.826885,10.963227,230
SHAPE03528,45.827023,10.962943,231
SHAPE03528,45.827095,10.962842,232
SHAPE03528,45.827168,10.962834,233
SHAPE03528,45.827248,10.962922,234
SHAPE03528,45.827305,10.963076,235
SHAPE03528,45.827362,10.963412,236
SHAPE03528,45.82742,10.963563,237
SHAPE03528,45.827602,10.9636,238
SHAPE03528,45.8286,10.96365,239
SHAPE03528,45.828934,10.963635,240
SHAPE03528,45.829224,10.963525,241
SHAPE03528,45.82936,10.963407,242
SHAPE03528,45.829388,10.963384,243
SHAPE03528,45.82978,10.962957,244
SHAPE03528,45.83019,10.962626,245
SHAPE03528,45.830566,10.96219,246
SHAPE03528,45.831184,10.961843,247
SHAPE03528,45.831398,10.961801,248
SHAPE03528,45.83165,10.961908,249
SHAPE03528,45.831905,10.961857,250
SHAPE03528,45.83206,10.961746,251
SHAPE03528,45.832413,10.96122,252
SHAPE03528,45.832783,10.960922,253
SHAPE03528,45.833008,10.96068,254
SHAPE03528,45.83322,10.960551,255
SHAPE03528,45.83325,10.960535,256
SHAPE03528,45.833363,10.960385,257
SHAPE03528,45.833427,10.960202,258
SHAPE03528,45.83349,10.960098,259
SHAPE03528,45.83358,10.960075,260
SHAPE03528,45.833836,10.960124,261
SHAPE03528,45.833958,10.960113,262
SHAPE03528,45.834087,10.960038,263
SHAPE03528,45.834175,10.959947,264
SHAPE03528,45.83428,10.959793,265
SHAPE03528,45.83435,10.959727,266
SHAPE03528,45.83484,10.95949,267
SHAPE03528,45.83513,10.959243,268
SHAPE03528,45.835487,10.959058,269
SHAPE03528,45.83572,10.958748,270
SHAPE03528,45.835995,10.958574,271
SHAPE03528,45.83631,10.958424,272
SHAPE03528,45.83631,10.958424,273
SHAPE03528,45.83642,10.958371,274
SHAPE03528,45.83648,10.958051,275
SHAPE03528,45.836613,10.957629,276
SHAPE03528,45.83672,10.957348,277
SHAPE03528,45.836765,10.957149,278
SHAPE03528,45.836777,10.95695,279
SHAPE03528,45.836803,10.956573,280
SHAPE03528,45.836792,10.956277,281
SHAPE03528,45.836807,10.956088,282
SHAPE03528,45.83684,10.955957,283
SHAPE03528,45.836884,10.955879,284
SHAPE03528,45.837135,10.955603,285
SHAPE03528,45.837284,10.955426,286
SHAPE03528,45.83739,10.955238,287
SHAPE03528,45.83745,10.955107,288
SHAPE03528,45.837505,10.954937,289
SHAPE03528,45.837753,10.95383,290
SHAPE03528,45.837826,10.953537,291
SHAPE03530,45.731663,10.934583,1
SHAPE03530,45.73152,10.934649,2
SHAPE03530,45.73131,10.934659,3
SHAPE03530,45.731205,10.935059,4
SHAPE03530,45.731182,10.935299,5
SHAPE03530,45.731182,10.935526,6
SHAPE03530,45.731194,10.935696,7
SHAPE03530,45.731205,10.935836,8
SHAPE03530,45.731236,10.935982,9
SHAPE03530,45.731297,10.936196,10
SHAPE03530,45.73137,10.936407,11
SHAPE03530,45.731415,10.936522,12
SHAPE03530,45.731647,10.937091,13
SHAPE03530,45.731796,10.93746,14
SHAPE03530,45.732155,10.938347,15
SHAPE03530,45.732407,10.938966,16
SHAPE03530,45.732407,10.938966,17
SHAPE03530,45.732502,10.9392,18
SHAPE03530,45.73254,10.939305,19
SHAPE03530,45.732548,10.939367,20
SHAPE03530,45.732548,10.939423,21
SHAPE03530,45.732544,10.939471,22
SHAPE03530,45.732533,10.939521,23
SHAPE03530,45.732513,10.939579,24
SHAPE03530,45.732456,10.939595,25
SHAPE03530,45.732426,10.939608,26
SHAPE03530,45.732388,10.939636,27
SHAPE03530,45.732365,10.939664,28
SHAPE03530,45.732334,10.939721,29
SHAPE03530,45.732323,10.939759,30
SHAPE03530,45.732315,10.939808,31
SHAPE03530,45.732315,10.939855,32
SHAPE03530,45.732323,10.939914,33
SHAPE03530,45.732334,10.939963,34
SHAPE03530,45.732353,10.940003,35
SHAPE03530,45.732376,10.94003,36
SHAPE03530,45.7324,10.940048,37
SHAPE03530,45.73243,10.940062,38
SHAPE03530,45.73247,10.940073,39
SHAPE03530,45.73252,10.94008,40
SHAPE03530,45.73256,10.940077,41
SHAPE03530,45.732605,10.940067,42
SHAPE03530,45.732643,10.940053,43
SHAPE03530,45.73269,10.940017,44
SHAPE03530,45.73273,10.940001,45
SHAPE03530,45.73277,10.939992,46
SHAPE03530,45.7328,10.939998,47
SHAPE03530,45.732845,10.940022,48
SHAPE03530,45.73288,10.940048,49
SHAPE03530,45.732906,10.940079,50
SHAPE03530,45.733078,10.940557,51
SHAPE03530,45.73311,10.940629,52
SHAPE03530,45.73316,10.940736,53
SHAPE03530,45.733208,10.940825,54
SHAPE03530,45.73327,10.940907,55
SHAPE03530,45.733345,10.94101,56
SHAPE03530,45.733444,10.941088,57
SHAPE03530,45.733574,10.94117,58
SHAPE03530,45.733707,10.941224,59
SHAPE03530,45.733932,10.941225,60
SHAPE03530,45.734116,10.941208,61
SHAPE03530,45.734264,10.941215,62
SHAPE03530,45.73432,10.941216,63
SHAPE03530,45.73436,10.941241,64
SHAPE03530,45.734398,10.941278,65
SHAPE03530,45.734425,10.941294,66
SHAPE03530,45.734455,10.941296,67
SHAPE03530,45.734497,10.94131,68
SHAPE03530,45.73453,10.94133,69
SHAPE03530,45.734562,10.941357,70
SHAPE03530,45.73462,10.941412,71
SHAPE03530,45.73466,10.941458,72
SHAPE03530,45.7347,10.941502,73
SHAPE03530,45.73486,10.941798,74
SHAPE03530,45.73492,10.941913,75
SHAPE03530,45.73502,10.942111,76
SHAPE03530,45.735218,10.942489,77
SHAPE03530,45.735344,10.942732,78
SHAPE03530,45.735455,10.94295,79
SHAPE03530,45.735455,10.94295,80
SHAPE03530,45.73551,10.943063,81
SHAPE03530,45.735985,10.944001,82
SHAPE03530,45.736233,10.944468,83
SHAPE03530,45.736496,10.944934,84
SHAPE03530,45.73665,10.945209,85
SHAPE03530,45.73675,10.945454,86
SHAPE03530,45.73685,10.945729,87
SHAPE03530,45.736904,10.945927,88
SHAPE03530,45.736942,10.946119,89
SHAPE03530,45.73697,10.946329,90
SHAPE03530,45.736984,10.946498,91
SHAPE03530,45.736984,10.946498,92
SHAPE03530,45.736984,10.94652,93
SHAPE03530,45.737167,10.948761,94
SHAPE03530,45.737183,10.948922,95
SHAPE03530,45.73721,10.949074,96
SHAPE03530,45.737255,10.949268,97
SHAPE03530,45.7373,10.949416,98
SHAPE03530,45.73735,10.949546,99
SHAPE03530,45.737392,10.949643,100
SHAPE03530,45.737663,10.950253,101
SHAPE03530,45.738186,10.951441,102
SHAPE03530,45.73845,10.952017,103
SHAPE03530,45.738678,10.952521,104
SHAPE03530,45.738678,10.952521,105
SHAPE03530,45.73879,10.952765,106
SHAPE03530,45.73884,10.952883,107
SHAPE03530,45.738914,10.953084,108
SHAPE03530,45.739014,10.95336,109
SHAPE03530,45.73909,10.9536,110
SHAPE03530,45.739155,10.953861,111
SHAPE03530,45.739254,10.954345,112
SHAPE03530,45.739513,10.955919,113
SHAPE03530,45.739586,10.95634,114
SHAPE03530,45.739628,10.956516,115
SHAPE03530,45.73968,10.956692,116
SHAPE03530,45.739872,10.957259,117
SHAPE03530,45.739998,10.95761,118
SHAPE03530,45.739998,10.95761,119
SHAPE03530,45.74061,10.959332,120
SHAPE03530,45.74074,10.959176,121
SHAPE03530,45.74081,10.959061,122
SHAPE03530,45.74137,10.9581,123
SHAPE03530,45.741844,10.957283,124
SHAPE03530,45.74237,10.956374,125
SHAPE03530,45.742435,10.956553,126
SHAPE03530,45.742435,10.956553,127
SHAPE03530,45.74336,10.959115,128
SHAPE03530,45.74352,10.959621,129
SHAPE03530,45.743523,10.960402,130
SHAPE03530,45.74331,10.96139,131
SHAPE03530,45.743286,10.962515,132
SHAPE03530,45.743206,10.96257,133
SHAPE03530,45.743206,10.96257,134
SHAPE03530,45.743286,10.962515,135
SHAPE03530,45.743385,10.964494,136
SHAPE03530,45.743324,10.965299,137
SHAPE03530,45.74332,10.966045,138
SHAPE03530,45.74326,10.966371,139
SHAPE03530,45.743046,10.967332,140
SHAPE03530,45.74296,10.967591,141
SHAPE03530,45.74296,10.967591,142
SHAPE03530,45.742847,10.96794,143
SHAPE03530,45.742813,10.968035,144
SHAPE03530,45.742752,10.968141,145
SHAPE03530,45.74255,10.968276,146
SHAPE03530,45.742844,10.969984,147
SHAPE03530,45.742916,10.970314,148
SHAPE03530,45.74297,10.970553,149
SHAPE03530,45.74304,10.970825,150
SHAPE03530,45.743114,10.971093,151
SHAPE03530,45.743206,10.97134,152
SHAPE03530,45.74333,10.971624,153
SHAPE03530,45.743443,10.971866,154
SHAPE03530,45.74388,10.972628,155
SHAPE03530,45.74411,10.973035,156
SHAPE03530,45.745266,10.975059,157
SHAPE03530,45.74542,10.97524,158
SHAPE03530,45.745632,10.97543,159
SHAPE03530,45.746426,10.97613,160
SHAPE03530,45.746605,10.976298,161
SHAPE03530,45.746727,10.976447,162
SHAPE03530,45.746902,10.976717,163
SHAPE03530,45.746902,10.976717,164
SHAPE03530,45.74745,10.977578,165
SHAPE03530,45.74757,10.977798,166
SHAPE03530,45.74764,10.977993,167
SHAPE03530,45.747776,10.978391,168
SHAPE03530,45.747986,10.978993,169
SHAPE03530,45.74806,10.979146,170
SHAPE03530,45.748123,10.97927,171
SHAPE03530,45.748207,10.979383,172
SHAPE03530,45.74829,10.979475,173
SHAPE03530,45.74874,10.979841,174
SHAPE03530,45.74928,10.980214,175
SHAPE03530,45.749405,10.980299,176
SHAPE03530,45.749405,10.980299,177
SHAPE03530,45.74951,10.980371,178
SHAPE03530,45.74997,10.980685,179
SHAPE03530,45.750294,10.980928,180
SHAPE03530,45.750374,10.981002,181
SHAPE03530,45.75047,10.981124,182
SHAPE03530,45.751087,10.982045,183
SHAPE03530,45.75155,10.982729,184
SHAPE03530,45.75215,10.98347,185
SHAPE03530,45.75226,10.983621,186
SHAPE03530,45.75233,10.983765,187
SHAPE03530,45.752407,10.983965,188
SHAPE03530,45.75274,10.985126,189
SHAPE03530,45.752895,10.985583,190
SHAPE03530,45.753036,10.985861,191
SHAPE03530,45.753204,10.986153,192
SHAPE03530,45.75336,10.986383,193
SHAPE03530,45.753525,10.986572,194
SHAPE03530,45.75364,10.986674,195
SHAPE03530,45.7538,10.986797,196
SHAPE03530,45.754093,10.987013,197
SHAPE03530,45.75423,10.987137,198
SHAPE03530,45.75433,10.98725,199
SHAPE03530,45.75441,10.98736,200
SHAPE03530,45.754494,10.987516,201
SHAPE03530,45.75459,10.987715,202
SHAPE03530,45.754673,10.987956,203
SHAPE03530,45.754913,10.988806,204
SHAPE03530,45.75501,10.989085,205
SHAPE03530,45.755066,10.989232,206
SHAPE03530,45.75513,10.989372,207
SHAPE03530,45.755295,10.989641,208
SHAPE03530,45.755424,10.989818,209
SHAPE03530,45.755592,10.989994,210
SHAPE03530,45.75579,10.990174,211
SHAPE03530,45.756157,10.990511,212
SHAPE03530,45.75647,10.990778,213
SHAPE03530,45.756626,10.99091,214
SHAPE03530,45.756916,10.991139,215
SHAPE03530,45.757175,10.991384,216
SHAPE03530,45.757893,10.992085,217
SHAPE03530,45.757893,10.992085,218
SHAPE03530,45.75811,10.992299,219
SHAPE03530,45.75828,10.992465,220
SHAPE03530,45.758472,10.992622,221
SHAPE03530,45.758854,10.99286,222
SHAPE03530,45.759552,10.993294,223
SHAPE03530,45.7597,10.993382,224
SHAPE03530,45.759926,10.993549,225
SHAPE03530,45.760113,10.993712,226
SHAPE03530,45.760822,10.994411,227
SHAPE03530,45.7611,10.994666,228
SHAPE03530,45.761345,10.994898,229
SHAPE03530,45.761677,10.995193,230
SHAPE03530,45.76373,10.996887,231
SHAPE03530,45.764458,10.997398,232
SHAPE03530,45.7652,10.997853,233
SHAPE03530,45.766193,10.998449,234
SHAPE03530,45.766518,10.998676,235
SHAPE03530,45.7666,10.998755,236
SHAPE03530,45.766678,10.998833,237
SHAPE03530,45.76679,10.999004,238
SHAPE03530,45.766872,10.999178,239
SHAPE03530,45.766903,10.999278,240
SHAPE03530,45.766937,10.999406,241
SHAPE03530,45.766964,10.999575,242
SHAPE03530,45.76704,11.000111,243
SHAPE03530,45.766953,11.000134,244
SHAPE03530,45.766846,11.000194,245
SHAPE03530,45.76629,11.000772,246
SHAPE03530,45.765125,11.002046,247
SHAPE03530,45.764484,11.003057,248
SHAPE03530,45.764347,11.003222,249
SHAPE03530,45.763943,11.003715,250
SHAPE03530,45.763275,11.004541,251
SHAPE03530,45.76291,11.004859,252
SHAPE03530,45.762844,11.004924,253
SHAPE03530,45.762703,11.004954,254
SHAPE03530,45.762638,11.004917,255
SHAPE03530,45.762573,11.004925,256
SHAPE03530,45.762512,11.00498,257
SHAPE03530,45.76251,11.004985,258
SHAPE03530,45.762356,11.004931,259
SHAPE03530,45.76229,11.004869,260
SHAPE03530,45.76229,11.004869,261
SHAPE03530,45.762066,11.00465,262
SHAPE03530,45.76005,11.002682,263
SHAPE03530,45.75956,11.002218,264
SHAPE03530,45.75929,11.001929,265
SHAPE03530,45.759113,11.001735,266
SHAPE03530,45.75868,11.001249,267
SHAPE03530,45.758793,11.000781,268
SHAPE03530,45.759037,10.99972,269
SHAPE03530,45.75933,10.998633,270
SHAPE03530,45.759605,10.997651,271
SHAPE03530,45.759613,10.997362,272
SHAPE03530,45.75961,10.997258,273
SHAPE03530,45.759575,10.997144,274
SHAPE03530,45.759483,10.997028,275
SHAPE03530,45.75922,10.996828,276
SHAPE03530,45.759197,10.996651,277
SHAPE03530,45.759045,10.996529,278
SHAPE03530,45.759045,10.996529,279
SHAPE03530,45.758892,10.996408,280
SHAPE03530,45.75878,10.996486,281
SHAPE03530,45.75817,10.996035,282
SHAPE03530,45.758076,10.995968,283
SHAPE03530,45.75798,10.99593,284
SHAPE03530,45.757866,10.995955,285
SHAPE03530,45.75779,10.996025,286
SHAPE03530,45.75772,10.996119,287
SHAPE03530,45.75762,10.996305,288
SHAPE03530,45.757526,10.996506,289
SHAPE03530,45.756397,10.998874,290
SHAPE03530,45.756596,10.999019,291
SHAPE03530,45.756596,10.999019,292
SHAPE03530,45.756783,10.999158,293
SHAPE03530,45.757076,10.999373,294
SHAPE03530,45.7575,10.999882,295
SHAPE03530,45.757763,11.000238,296
SHAPE03530,45.75778,11.00026,297
SHAPE03530,45.75808,11.000598,298
SHAPE03530,45.75812,11.000644,299
SHAPE03530,45.758327,11.000869,300
SHAPE03536,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03536,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE03536,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE03536,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE03536,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE03536,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE03536,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE03536,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE03536,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE03536,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE03536,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE03536,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE03536,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE03536,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE03536,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE03536,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE03536,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE03536,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE03536,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE03536,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE03536,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE03536,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE03536,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE03536,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE03536,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE03536,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE03536,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE03536,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE03536,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE03536,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE03536,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE03536,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE03536,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE03536,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE03536,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE03536,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE03536,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE03536,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE03536,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE03536,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE03536,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE03536,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE03536,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE03536,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE03536,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE03536,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE03536,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE03536,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE03536,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE03536,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE03536,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE03536,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE03536,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE03536,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE03536,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE03536,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE03536,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE03536,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE03536,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE03536,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE03536,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE03536,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE03536,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE03536,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE03536,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE03536,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE03536,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE03536,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE03536,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE03536,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE03536,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE03536,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE03536,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE03536,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE03536,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE03536,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE03536,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE03536,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE03536,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE03536,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE03536,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE03536,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE03536,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE03536,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE03536,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE03536,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE03536,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE03536,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE03536,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE03536,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE03536,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE03536,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE03536,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE03536,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE03536,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE03536,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE03536,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE03536,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE03536,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE03536,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE03536,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE03536,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE03536,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE03536,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE03536,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE03536,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE03536,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE03536,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE03536,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE03536,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE03536,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE03536,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE03536,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE03536,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE03536,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE03536,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE03536,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE03536,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE03536,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE03536,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE03536,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE03536,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE03536,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE03536,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE03536,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE03536,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE03536,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE03536,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE03536,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE03536,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE03536,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE03536,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE03536,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE03536,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE03536,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE03536,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE03536,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE03536,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE03536,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE03536,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE03536,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE03536,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE03536,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE03536,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE03536,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE03536,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE03536,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE03536,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE03536,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE03536,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE03536,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE03536,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE03536,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE03536,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE03536,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE03536,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE03536,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE03536,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE03536,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE03536,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE03536,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE03536,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE03536,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE03536,46.05844,11.122805,164
SHAPE03536,46.05846,11.122824,165
SHAPE03536,46.05848,11.122833,166
SHAPE03536,46.05862,11.12356,167
SHAPE03536,46.058777,11.124413,168
SHAPE03536,46.058807,11.124493,169
SHAPE03536,46.05882,11.124521,170
SHAPE03536,46.05887,11.124607,171
SHAPE03536,46.059032,11.124833,172
SHAPE03536,46.05905,11.12486,173
SHAPE03536,46.059097,11.124927,174
SHAPE03536,46.059258,11.125135,175
SHAPE03536,46.059673,11.125728,176
SHAPE03536,46.0597,11.12584,177
SHAPE03536,46.059696,11.125937,178
SHAPE03536,46.059696,11.125978,179
SHAPE03536,46.05969,11.126062,180
SHAPE03536,46.05967,11.126118,181
SHAPE03536,46.05963,11.126196,182
SHAPE03536,46.059002,11.126863,183
SHAPE03536,46.058933,11.126943,184
SHAPE03536,46.05889,11.126991,185
SHAPE03536,46.058872,11.127014,186
SHAPE03536,46.058857,11.127034,187
SHAPE03536,46.05872,11.127197,188
SHAPE03536,46.058697,11.127227,189
SHAPE03536,46.05843,11.127528,190
SHAPE03536,46.058346,11.127578,191
SHAPE03536,46.058044,11.127725,192
SHAPE03536,46.057926,11.127787,193
SHAPE03536,46.057583,11.127963,194
SHAPE03536,46.057453,11.12803,195
SHAPE03536,46.05739,11.128064,196
SHAPE03536,46.057327,11.128096,197
SHAPE03536,46.057217,11.128152,198
SHAPE03536,46.05675,11.128391,199
SHAPE03536,46.05669,11.128423,200
SHAPE03536,46.056473,11.128536,201
SHAPE03536,46.05644,11.128554,202
SHAPE03536,46.05644,11.128554,203
SHAPE03536,46.05632,11.128614,204
SHAPE03536,46.056034,11.128761,205
SHAPE03536,46.0559,11.12883,206
SHAPE03536,46.05574,11.128907,207
SHAPE03536,46.055145,11.129205,208
SHAPE03536,46.054955,11.129334,209
SHAPE03536,46.054806,11.129426,210
SHAPE03536,46.054626,11.1295,211
SHAPE03536,46.054413,11.129564,212
SHAPE03536,46.053905,11.129704,213
SHAPE03536,46.053608,11.12977,214
SHAPE03536,46.053555,11.129779,215
SHAPE03536,46.053288,11.129785,216
SHAPE03536,46.05321,11.129785,217
SHAPE03536,46.052864,11.129783,218
SHAPE03536,46.05274,11.129785,219
SHAPE03536,46.052612,11.129788,220
SHAPE03536,46.052498,11.129793,221
SHAPE03536,46.052387,11.129804,222
SHAPE03536,46.052277,11.129821,223
SHAPE03536,46.052166,11.129841,224
SHAPE03536,46.052032,11.129875,225
SHAPE03536,46.05187,11.129931,226
SHAPE03536,46.051662,11.130014,227
SHAPE03536,46.051533,11.130064,228
SHAPE03536,46.05139,11.130125,229
SHAPE03536,46.05125,11.130198,230
SHAPE03536,46.051086,11.130291,231
SHAPE03536,46.05088,11.130423,232
SHAPE03536,46.050713,11.130535,233
SHAPE03536,46.050713,11.130535,234
SHAPE03536,46.050385,11.13076,235
SHAPE03536,46.050232,11.130859,236
SHAPE03536,46.050198,11.130882,237
SHAPE03536,46.050163,11.130887,238
SHAPE03536,46.05013,11.130896,239
SHAPE03536,46.050117,11.130847,240
SHAPE03536,46.050095,11.130806,241
SHAPE03536,46.050064,11.130776,242
SHAPE03536,46.05003,11.130759,243
SHAPE03536,46.049995,11.130756,244
SHAPE03536,46.049957,11.130768,245
SHAPE03536,46.049927,11.130793,246
SHAPE03536,46.049915,11.130812,247
SHAPE03536,46.0499,11.130831,248
SHAPE03536,46.04989,11.130867,249
SHAPE03536,46.049877,11.130908,250
SHAPE03536,46.049877,11.130951,251
SHAPE03536,46.04988,11.130991,252
SHAPE03536,46.049892,11.131033,253
SHAPE03536,46.04987,11.131056,254
SHAPE03536,46.04977,11.131147,255
SHAPE03536,46.049683,11.131209,256
SHAPE03536,46.049564,11.131242,257
SHAPE03536,46.04942,11.131259,258
SHAPE03536,46.04903,11.131233,259
SHAPE03536,46.048878,11.131218,260
SHAPE03536,46.048714,11.131206,261
SHAPE03536,46.048695,11.131204,262
SHAPE03536,46.04785,11.131134,263
SHAPE03536,46.047546,11.131118,264
SHAPE03536,46.04707,11.131078,265
SHAPE03536,46.04664,11.131041,266
SHAPE03536,46.04646,11.131025,267
SHAPE03536,46.04643,11.131022,268
SHAPE03536,46.04622,11.131011,269
SHAPE03536,46.04579,11.131006,270
SHAPE03536,46.04579,11.131006,271
SHAPE03536,46.045753,11.131006,272
SHAPE03536,46.045647,11.13101,273
SHAPE03536,46.04548,11.131016,274
SHAPE03536,46.045227,11.131041,275
SHAPE03536,46.044895,11.131083,276
SHAPE03536,46.044765,11.1311,277
SHAPE03536,46.04439,11.13115,278
SHAPE03536,46.0442,11.131186,279
SHAPE03536,46.04395,11.131256,280
SHAPE03536,46.043392,11.131333,281
SHAPE03536,46.043015,11.131369,282
SHAPE03536,46.042793,11.131374,283
SHAPE03536,46.04268,11.13133,284
SHAPE03536,46.0426,11.131282,285
SHAPE03536,46.042473,11.131166,286
SHAPE03536,46.04236,11.131005,287
SHAPE03536,46.04228,11.130804,288
SHAPE03536,46.042267,11.130761,289
SHAPE03536,46.042244,11.130696,290
SHAPE03536,46.042206,11.130644,291
SHAPE03536,46.04216,11.130607,292
SHAPE03536,46.04211,11.130589,293
SHAPE03536,46.04206,11.130593,294
SHAPE03536,46.042015,11.130613,295
SHAPE03536,46.041977,11.130649,296
SHAPE03536,46.041756,11.130772,297
SHAPE03536,46.041603,11.130812,298
SHAPE03536,46.041466,11.1308,299
SHAPE03536,46.04132,11.130766,300
SHAPE03536,46.040974,11.130614,301
SHAPE03536,46.040703,11.130498,302
SHAPE03536,46.040302,11.130482,303
SHAPE03536,46.04014,11.130514,304
SHAPE03536,46.03977,11.13059,305
SHAPE03536,46.039177,11.130705,306
SHAPE03536,46.03898,11.130731,307
SHAPE03536,46.038673,11.130713,308
SHAPE03536,46.038364,11.130655,309
SHAPE03536,46.038162,11.13063,310
SHAPE03536,46.038044,11.130608,311
SHAPE03536,46.037792,11.130551,312
SHAPE03536,46.03749,11.130497,313
SHAPE03536,46.037403,11.130484,314
SHAPE03536,46.03715,11.130445,315
SHAPE03536,46.037086,11.130436,316
SHAPE03536,46.03701,11.130427,317
SHAPE03536,46.03683,11.130423,318
SHAPE03536,46.036747,11.13043,319
SHAPE03536,46.036747,11.13043,320
SHAPE03536,46.036617,11.130442,321
SHAPE03536,46.03653,11.130462,322
SHAPE03536,46.03626,11.130529,323
SHAPE03536,46.03623,11.130537,324
SHAPE03536,46.03609,11.130579,325
SHAPE03536,46.035942,11.130642,326
SHAPE03536,46.035873,11.130685,327
SHAPE03536,46.035397,11.130989,328
SHAPE03536,46.03525,11.131085,329
SHAPE03536,46.035103,11.131164,330
SHAPE03536,46.034847,11.131255,331
SHAPE03536,46.033966,11.131497,332
SHAPE03536,46.033894,11.131521,333
SHAPE03536,46.033657,11.131614,334
SHAPE03536,46.033234,11.131779,335
SHAPE03536,46.033066,11.131838,336
SHAPE03536,46.032955,11.131866,337
SHAPE03536,46.0329,11.131875,338
SHAPE03536,46.03277,11.13186,339
SHAPE03536,46.032703,11.131837,340
SHAPE03536,46.03268,11.1318,341
SHAPE03536,46.03263,11.131748,342
SHAPE03536,46.03257,11.131722,343
SHAPE03536,46.03251,11.131724,344
SHAPE03536,46.032467,11.131744,345
SHAPE03536,46.03243,11.131778,346
SHAPE03536,46.032394,11.131823,347
SHAPE03536,46.032368,11.131886,348
SHAPE03536,46.032352,11.131958,349
SHAPE03536,46.032352,11.13203,350
SHAPE03536,46.032368,11.132099,351
SHAPE03536,46.03236,11.132282,352
SHAPE03536,46.03231,11.132483,353
SHAPE03536,46.032295,11.132509,354
SHAPE03536,46.032173,11.132628,355
SHAPE03536,46.031876,11.132764,356
SHAPE03536,46.031513,11.132798,357
SHAPE03536,46.031254,11.132808,358
SHAPE03536,46.031178,11.13281,359
SHAPE03536,46.03088,11.13282,360
SHAPE03536,46.030483,11.132834,361
SHAPE03536,46.030396,11.132835,362
SHAPE03536,46.0301,11.132844,363
SHAPE03536,46.02987,11.13284,364
SHAPE03536,46.029675,11.132813,365
SHAPE03536,46.02945,11.132755,366
SHAPE03536,46.02908,11.132651,367
SHAPE03536,46.02857,11.132522,368
SHAPE03536,46.02776,11.132305,369
SHAPE03536,46.027515,11.132274,370
SHAPE03536,46.027332,11.132287,371
SHAPE03536,46.02718,11.132319,372
SHAPE03536,46.026913,11.132378,373
SHAPE03536,46.026596,11.132476,374
SHAPE03536,46.025684,11.13273,375
SHAPE03536,46.025482,11.132778,376
SHAPE03536,46.02526,11.132845,377
SHAPE03536,46.024986,11.132924,378
SHAPE03536,46.023727,11.133239,379
SHAPE03536,46.022266,11.133477,380
SHAPE03536,46.022167,11.133483,381
SHAPE03536,46.022034,11.133491,382
SHAPE03536,46.021793,11.133471,383
SHAPE03536,46.021664,11.13344,384
SHAPE03536,46.02153,11.133408,385
SHAPE03536,46.0212,11.133325,386
SHAPE03536,46.02051,11.133395,387
SHAPE03536,46.02036,11.133411,388
SHAPE03536,46.02017,11.133395,389
SHAPE03536,46.019897,11.133345,390
SHAPE03536,46.01979,11.133286,391
SHAPE03536,46.019176,11.132939,392
SHAPE03536,46.018703,11.132745,393
SHAPE03536,46.01826,11.132628,394
SHAPE03536,46.018024,11.132612,395
SHAPE03536,46.017727,11.132592,396
SHAPE03536,46.01761,11.132586,397
SHAPE03536,46.01761,11.132586,398
SHAPE03536,46.017376,11.132575,399
SHAPE03536,46.01729,11.132573,400
SHAPE03536,46.01707,11.13256,401
SHAPE03536,46.01562,11.1325,402
SHAPE03536,46.01549,11.132483,403
SHAPE03536,46.015354,11.132439,404
SHAPE03536,46.01514,11.132341,405
SHAPE03536,46.01494,11.13222,406
SHAPE03536,46.014755,11.132108,407
SHAPE03536,46.014366,11.131882,408
SHAPE03536,46.01422,11.131735,409
SHAPE03536,46.01414,11.131618,410
SHAPE03536,46.014107,11.13156,411
SHAPE03536,46.014095,11.13151,412
SHAPE03536,46.014072,11.131463,413
SHAPE03536,46.014038,11.131431,414
SHAPE03536,46.014,11.131415,415
SHAPE03536,46.01396,11.131419,416
SHAPE03536,46.013935,11.131433,417
SHAPE03536,46.013912,11.131457,418
SHAPE03536,46.013844,11.13147,419
SHAPE03536,46.013798,11.131475,420
SHAPE03536,46.01374,11.131465,421
SHAPE03536,46.013657,11.131433,422
SHAPE03536,46.01341,11.131308,423
SHAPE03536,46.013237,11.131208,424
SHAPE03536,46.01297,11.13105,425
SHAPE03536,46.012814,11.13096,426
SHAPE03536,46.012337,11.130689,427
SHAPE03536,46.012337,11.130689,428
SHAPE03536,46.012222,11.130623,429
SHAPE03536,46.011818,11.13037,430
SHAPE03536,46.01116,11.129972,431
SHAPE03536,46.01105,11.129885,432
SHAPE03536,46.010906,11.129746,433
SHAPE03536,46.010715,11.129544,434
SHAPE03536,46.01055,11.129359,435
SHAPE03536,46.010464,11.129257,436
SHAPE03536,46.010258,11.129012,437
SHAPE03536,46.010258,11.129012,438
SHAPE03536,46.01018,11.128924,439
SHAPE03536,46.00983,11.128531,440
SHAPE03536,46.009678,11.12836,441
SHAPE03536,46.009533,11.128204,442
SHAPE03536,46.00946,11.128134,443
SHAPE03536,46.009293,11.127981,444
SHAPE03536,46.009106,11.127823,445
SHAPE03536,46.009018,11.127744,446
SHAPE03536,46.009026,11.127722,447
SHAPE03536,46.00903,11.127696,448
SHAPE03536,46.009026,11.127666,449
SHAPE03536,46.009018,11.127642,450
SHAPE03536,46.009003,11.127623,451
SHAPE03536,46.00899,11.127609,452
SHAPE03536,46.008976,11.127603,453
SHAPE03536,46.00896,11.127601,454
SHAPE03536,46.008945,11.127604,455
SHAPE03536,46.008934,11.127611,456
SHAPE03536,46.008923,11.127621,457
SHAPE03536,46.008907,11.127641,458
SHAPE03536,46.0089,11.127663,459
SHAPE03536,46.00867,11.127506,460
SHAPE03536,46.008373,11.127312,461
SHAPE03536,46.00832,11.12728,462
SHAPE03536,46.008175,11.12719,463
SHAPE03536,46.00804,11.127116,464
SHAPE03536,46.007748,11.126992,465
SHAPE03536,46.007423,11.126888,466
SHAPE03536,46.00728,11.126847,467
SHAPE03536,46.007103,11.126813,468
SHAPE03536,46.006943,11.126786,469
SHAPE03536,46.00641,11.126734,470
SHAPE03536,46.00633,11.126726,471
SHAPE03536,46.006294,11.126723,472
SHAPE03536,46.006233,11.126718,473
SHAPE03536,46.005882,11.126685,474
SHAPE03536,46.00569,11.126677,475
SHAPE03536,46.00551,11.12658,476
SHAPE03536,46.005344,11.126563,477
SHAPE03536,46.00532,11.126567,478
SHAPE03536,46.005295,11.126571,479
SHAPE03536,46.005295,11.126571,480
SHAPE03536,46.00525,11.126578,481
SHAPE03536,46.005146,11.126614,482
SHAPE03536,46.00512,11.12661,483
SHAPE03536,46.004642,11.126563,484
SHAPE03536,46.0046,11.126559,485
SHAPE03536,46.004593,11.126559,486
SHAPE03536,46.00431,11.12653,487
SHAPE03536,46.00391,11.126485,488
SHAPE03536,46.003418,11.126437,489
SHAPE03536,46.003414,11.12653,490
SHAPE03536,46.003407,11.126788,491
SHAPE03536,46.003403,11.126832,492
SHAPE03536,46.00335,11.126824,493
SHAPE03536,46.003136,11.126787,494
SHAPE03536,46.003136,11.126787,495
SHAPE03536,46.00335,11.126824,496
SHAPE03536,46.003403,11.126832,497
SHAPE03536,46.003407,11.126788,498
SHAPE03536,46.003414,11.12653,499
SHAPE03536,46.003418,11.126437,500
SHAPE03536,46.00391,11.126485,501
SHAPE03536,46.00431,11.12653,502
SHAPE03536,46.004593,11.126559,503
SHAPE03536,46.0046,11.126559,504
SHAPE03536,46.004642,11.126563,505
SHAPE03536,46.00512,11.12661,506
SHAPE03536,46.005146,11.126614,507
SHAPE03536,46.005245,11.126634,508
SHAPE03536,46.005356,11.126645,509
SHAPE03536,46.00548,11.126658,510
SHAPE03536,46.005505,11.12666,511
SHAPE03536,46.00569,11.126677,512
SHAPE03536,46.005882,11.126685,513
SHAPE03536,46.006233,11.126718,514
SHAPE03536,46.006294,11.126723,515
SHAPE03536,46.00633,11.126726,516
SHAPE03536,46.00641,11.126734,517
SHAPE03536,46.006943,11.126786,518
SHAPE03536,46.007103,11.126813,519
SHAPE03536,46.00728,11.126847,520
SHAPE03536,46.007423,11.126888,521
SHAPE03536,46.007748,11.126992,522
SHAPE03536,46.00804,11.127116,523
SHAPE03536,46.008175,11.12719,524
SHAPE03536,46.00832,11.12728,525
SHAPE03536,46.008373,11.127312,526
SHAPE03536,46.00867,11.127506,527
SHAPE03536,46.0089,11.127663,528
SHAPE03536,46.008896,11.127687,529
SHAPE03536,46.0089,11.127713,530
SHAPE03536,46.008904,11.127739,531
SHAPE03536,46.008915,11.127762,532
SHAPE03536,46.008926,11.127775,533
SHAPE03536,46.00894,11.127785,534
SHAPE03536,46.008957,11.127789,535
SHAPE03536,46.00898,11.127787,536
SHAPE03536,46.00899,11.127779,537
SHAPE03536,46.009007,11.127768,538
SHAPE03536,46.009014,11.127756,539
SHAPE03536,46.009018,11.127744,540
SHAPE03536,46.009026,11.127722,541
SHAPE03536,46.00903,11.127696,542
SHAPE03536,46.009026,11.127666,543
SHAPE03536,46.009018,11.127642,544
SHAPE03536,46.009003,11.127623,545
SHAPE03536,46.00899,11.127609,546
SHAPE03536,46.008976,11.127603,547
SHAPE03536,46.009,11.12747,548
SHAPE03536,46.009068,11.127053,549
SHAPE03536,46.00924,11.126007,550
SHAPE03536,46.009308,11.125547,551
SHAPE03536,46.00932,11.125462,552
SHAPE03536,46.009335,11.125364,553
SHAPE03536,46.009365,11.125198,554
SHAPE03536,46.009377,11.125105,555
SHAPE03536,46.009426,11.124801,556
SHAPE03536,46.009438,11.12472,557
SHAPE03536,46.00947,11.124507,558
SHAPE03536,46.00959,11.123693,559
SHAPE03536,46.009594,11.123601,560
SHAPE03536,46.009594,11.123549,561
SHAPE03536,46.009598,11.122256,562
SHAPE03536,46.009598,11.12221,563
SHAPE03536,46.00961,11.121601,564
SHAPE03536,46.009617,11.120947,565
SHAPE03536,46.009605,11.120742,566
SHAPE03536,46.009552,11.120513,567
SHAPE03536,46.009464,11.120336,568
SHAPE03536,46.009346,11.120169,569
SHAPE03536,46.00929,11.120014,570
SHAPE03536,46.00924,11.119803,571
SHAPE03536,46.009224,11.119643,572
SHAPE03536,46.00925,11.119398,573
SHAPE03536,46.00927,11.119308,574
SHAPE03536,46.00927,11.119308,575
SHAPE03536,46.009354,11.118922,576
SHAPE03536,46.009464,11.118142,577
SHAPE03536,46.009598,11.117188,578
SHAPE03536,46.009705,11.116574,579
SHAPE03536,46.009766,11.116246,580
SHAPE03536,46.009842,11.11586,581
SHAPE03536,46.009975,11.115216,582
SHAPE03536,46.0101,11.114744,583
SHAPE03536,46.01062,11.113003,584
SHAPE03536,46.01092,11.112248,585
SHAPE03536,46.011612,11.1107,586
SHAPE03536,46.01171,11.110484,587
SHAPE03536,46.01179,11.110217,588
SHAPE03536,46.012005,11.108972,589
SHAPE03536,46.012314,11.107102,590
SHAPE03536,46.012363,11.106712,591
SHAPE03536,46.012363,11.106712,592
SHAPE03536,46.01237,11.106636,593
SHAPE03536,46.012394,11.106285,594
SHAPE03536,46.012383,11.106106,595
SHAPE03536,46.012405,11.105943,596
SHAPE03536,46.012424,11.105856,597
SHAPE03536,46.012543,11.105678,598
SHAPE03536,46.012592,11.105634,599
SHAPE03536,46.012608,11.105576,600
SHAPE03536,46.012634,11.105488,601
SHAPE03536,46.012623,11.105315,602
SHAPE03536,46.012535,11.105185,603
SHAPE03536,46.012466,11.105133,604
SHAPE03536,46.012302,11.105133,605
SHAPE03536,46.012234,11.105159,606
SHAPE03536,46.012146,11.105238,607
SHAPE03536,46.01207,11.105392,608
SHAPE03536,46.01203,11.105453,609
SHAPE03536,46.011883,11.105683,610
SHAPE03536,46.01171,11.105777,611
SHAPE03536,46.011494,11.105911,612
SHAPE03536,46.011223,11.106138,613
SHAPE03536,46.010914,11.106475,614
SHAPE03536,46.01019,11.107284,615
SHAPE03536,46.00973,11.107765,616
SHAPE03536,46.009464,11.107965,617
SHAPE03536,46.00926,11.108079,618
SHAPE03536,46.009037,11.108159,619
SHAPE03536,46.008892,11.108179,620
SHAPE03536,46.008633,11.108179,621
SHAPE03536,46.008453,11.108144,622
SHAPE03536,46.007835,11.107911,623
SHAPE03536,46.007835,11.107911,624
SHAPE03536,46.00678,11.107514,625
SHAPE03536,46.00662,11.107459,626
SHAPE03536,46.006413,11.107356,627
SHAPE03536,46.00585,11.107126,628
SHAPE03536,46.00362,11.106266,629
SHAPE03536,46.00291,11.105906,630
SHAPE03536,46.002644,11.105623,631
SHAPE03536,46.002216,11.105147,632
SHAPE03536,46.002117,11.105032,633
SHAPE03536,46.002033,11.104945,634
SHAPE03536,46.002033,11.104945,635
SHAPE03536,46.001766,11.104663,636
SHAPE03536,46.00139,11.104234,637
SHAPE03536,46.001232,11.104096,638
SHAPE03536,46.000862,11.103942,639
SHAPE03536,46.000374,11.103865,640
SHAPE03536,46.000175,11.103805,641
SHAPE03536,45.99994,11.103719,642
SHAPE03536,45.999706,11.103547,643
SHAPE03536,45.99942,11.103209,644
SHAPE03536,45.999187,11.102869,645
SHAPE03536,45.99869,11.10225,646
SHAPE03536,45.998386,11.101891,647
SHAPE03536,45.99813,11.101552,648
SHAPE03536,45.998062,11.10148,649
SHAPE03536,45.998062,11.10148,650
SHAPE03536,45.99797,11.10138,651
SHAPE03536,45.996506,11.10031,652
SHAPE03536,45.9963,11.100167,653
SHAPE03536,45.995407,11.099542,654
SHAPE03536,45.995197,11.099407,655
SHAPE03536,45.994762,11.099109,656
SHAPE03536,45.993423,11.098594,657
SHAPE03536,45.993023,11.098454,658
SHAPE03536,45.993023,11.098454,659
SHAPE03536,45.991405,11.09789,660
SHAPE03536,45.991295,11.09785,661
SHAPE03536,45.991295,11.09785,662
SHAPE03536,45.989086,11.097037,663
SHAPE03536,45.98773,11.096557,664
SHAPE03536,45.98755,11.096494,665
SHAPE03536,45.986984,11.096311,666
SHAPE03536,45.986633,11.096148,667
SHAPE03536,45.985874,11.095601,668
SHAPE03536,45.985794,11.095542,669
SHAPE03536,45.98546,11.095307,670
SHAPE03536,45.984806,11.094896,671
SHAPE03536,45.98448,11.094778,672
SHAPE03536,45.984325,11.09474,673
SHAPE03536,45.98423,11.094675,674
SHAPE03536,45.98416,11.094599,675
SHAPE03536,45.98413,11.094507,676
SHAPE03536,45.984077,11.094436,677
SHAPE03536,45.98399,11.094398,678
SHAPE03536,45.98384,11.094074,679
SHAPE03536,45.98337,11.093547,680
SHAPE03536,45.982815,11.092931,681
SHAPE03536,45.982605,11.093267,682
SHAPE03536,45.982452,11.093553,683
SHAPE03536,45.982452,11.093553,684
SHAPE03536,45.982605,11.093267,685
SHAPE03536,45.982815,11.092931,686
SHAPE03536,45.98249,11.092592,687
SHAPE03536,45.98201,11.092059,688
SHAPE03536,45.981583,11.091777,689
SHAPE03536,45.981186,11.091611,690
SHAPE03536,45.980732,11.091536,691
SHAPE03536,45.980515,11.0915,692
SHAPE03536,45.980194,11.09149,693
SHAPE03536,45.9801,11.091676,694
SHAPE03536,45.979946,11.092127,695
SHAPE03536,45.979897,11.092226,696
SHAPE03536,45.97976,11.092637,697
SHAPE03536,45.97972,11.093201,698
SHAPE03536,45.979702,11.093509,699
SHAPE03536,45.97969,11.093801,700
SHAPE03536,45.97969,11.093801,701
SHAPE03536,45.979702,11.093509,702
SHAPE03536,45.97972,11.093201,703
SHAPE03536,45.978714,11.093062,704
SHAPE03536,45.97862,11.093051,705
SHAPE03536,45.97833,11.093024,706
SHAPE03536,45.977634,11.092972,707
SHAPE03536,45.977406,11.092948,708
SHAPE03536,45.9772,11.092912,709
SHAPE03536,45.97692,11.092859,710
SHAPE03536,45.97684,11.092847,711
SHAPE03536,45.97688,11.092315,712
SHAPE03536,45.97692,11.09182,713
SHAPE03536,45.97692,11.09182,714
SHAPE03536,45.97694,11.091562,715
SHAPE03536,45.976955,11.091372,716
SHAPE03536,45.97694,11.091203,717
SHAPE03536,45.977005,11.091213,718
SHAPE03536,45.977074,11.091208,719
SHAPE03536,45.97711,11.090446,720
SHAPE03536,45.97712,11.090309,721
SHAPE03536,45.97712,11.090054,722
SHAPE03536,45.977116,11.089859,723
SHAPE03536,45.97713,11.089596,724
SHAPE03536,45.977165,11.089483,725
SHAPE03536,45.97706,11.089309,726
SHAPE03536,45.977016,11.089169,727
SHAPE03536,45.977077,11.088923,728
SHAPE03536,45.9771,11.08864,729
SHAPE03536,45.9771,11.088462,730
SHAPE03536,45.976982,11.088083,731
SHAPE03536,45.97687,11.087953,732
SHAPE03536,45.97695,11.087798,733
SHAPE03536,45.977062,11.08776,734
SHAPE03536,45.97714,11.0878,735
SHAPE03536,45.977272,11.087902,736
SHAPE03536,45.977318,11.088026,737
SHAPE03536,45.976997,11.087879,738
SHAPE03536,45.97672,11.087803,739
SHAPE03536,45.97641,11.087807,740
SHAPE03536,45.976246,11.087852,741
SHAPE03536,45.9761,11.087882,742
SHAPE03536,45.97599,11.087925,743
SHAPE03536,45.97566,11.087949,744
SHAPE03536,45.97552,11.087946,745
SHAPE03536,45.975357,11.087934,746
SHAPE03536,45.975227,11.08791,747
SHAPE03536,45.97511,11.087846,748
SHAPE03536,45.974983,11.087772,749
SHAPE03536,45.974808,11.087619,750
SHAPE03536,45.974777,11.08758,751
SHAPE03536,45.97466,11.087433,752
SHAPE03536,45.974575,11.087331,753
SHAPE03536,45.974365,11.087185,754
SHAPE03536,45.97417,11.087104,755
SHAPE03536,45.974037,11.086885,756
SHAPE03536,45.973957,11.086714,757
SHAPE03536,45.973877,11.086576,758
SHAPE03536,45.97378,11.086456,759
SHAPE03536,45.97368,11.08639,760
SHAPE03536,45.973583,11.086348,761
SHAPE03536,45.973465,11.086339,762
SHAPE03536,45.97332,11.086382,763
SHAPE03536,45.973213,11.086408,764
SHAPE03536,45.973045,11.086502,765
SHAPE03536,45.97288,11.086602,766
SHAPE03536,45.972553,11.086812,767
SHAPE03536,45.972214,11.086978,768
SHAPE03536,45.971725,11.087049,769
SHAPE03536,45.971428,11.087187,770
SHAPE03536,45.971127,11.087495,771
SHAPE03536,45.970997,11.087383,772
SHAPE03536,45.971012,11.087245,773
SHAPE03536,45.971058,11.087135,774
SHAPE03536,45.972027,11.086283,775
SHAPE03536,45.972702,11.085646,776
SHAPE03536,45.972767,11.08558,777
SHAPE03536,45.972885,11.08546,778
SHAPE03536,45.97306,11.085281,779
SHAPE03536,45.973194,11.085143,780
SHAPE03536,45.973194,11.085143,781
SHAPE03536,45.973335,11.084998,782
SHAPE03536,45.973656,11.084638,783
SHAPE03536,45.973923,11.084418,784
SHAPE03536,45.97433,11.084082,785
SHAPE03536,45.975105,11.083926,786
SHAPE03536,45.97538,11.083782,787
SHAPE03536,45.97565,11.083609,788
SHAPE03536,45.97571,11.083573,789
SHAPE03536,45.97571,11.083573,790
SHAPE03536,45.97595,11.083436,791
SHAPE03536,45.976273,11.08334,792
SHAPE03536,45.976574,11.0833,793
SHAPE03536,45.976765,11.083243,794
SHAPE03536,45.97693,11.083137,795
SHAPE03536,45.977016,11.083035,796
SHAPE03536,45.97707,11.082935,797
SHAPE03536,45.9771,11.082822,798
SHAPE03536,45.977066,11.082676,799
SHAPE03536,45.976936,11.082547,800
SHAPE03536,45.976665,11.082408,801
SHAPE03536,45.976337,11.082187,802
SHAPE03536,45.97584,11.081955,803
SHAPE03536,45.975693,11.081891,804
SHAPE03536,45.975563,11.081762,805
SHAPE03536,45.975483,11.081676,806
SHAPE03536,45.97533,11.081413,807
SHAPE03536,45.97525,11.08122,808
SHAPE03536,45.975166,11.080816,809
SHAPE03536,45.975193,11.080544,810
SHAPE03536,45.975334,11.080235,811
SHAPE03536,45.975513,11.079658,812
SHAPE03536,45.975513,11.079658,813
SHAPE03536,45.97556,11.079515,814
SHAPE03536,45.975826,11.078229,815
SHAPE03536,45.97585,11.077854,816
SHAPE03536,45.975697,11.077188,817
SHAPE03536,45.975513,11.07657,818
SHAPE03536,45.97538,11.07542,819
SHAPE03536,45.975395,11.074126,820
SHAPE03536,45.97542,11.07371,821
SHAPE03536,45.975475,11.072811,822
SHAPE03536,45.975204,11.071701,823
SHAPE03536,45.974907,11.070924,824
SHAPE03536,45.97482,11.070679,825
SHAPE03536,45.97468,11.069986,826
SHAPE03536,45.974598,11.069508,827
SHAPE03536,45.974617,11.069217,828
SHAPE03536,45.9747,11.068933,829
SHAPE03536,45.975,11.068461,830
SHAPE03536,45.975315,11.067923,831
SHAPE03536,45.975475,11.067761,832
SHAPE03536,45.975693,11.067639,833
SHAPE03536,45.975945,11.067613,834
SHAPE03536,45.976143,11.06767,835
SHAPE03536,45.976406,11.067945,836
SHAPE03536,45.976723,11.068564,837
SHAPE03536,45.97695,11.069029,838
SHAPE03536,45.977406,11.069462,839
SHAPE03536,45.977646,11.069825,840
SHAPE03536,45.977737,11.070125,841
SHAPE03536,45.9778,11.070523,842
SHAPE03536,45.97784,11.070823,843
SHAPE03536,45.977947,11.071081,844
SHAPE03536,45.978104,11.071264,845
SHAPE03536,45.978256,11.071374,846
SHAPE03536,45.97831,11.071399,847
SHAPE03536,45.978367,11.071245,848
SHAPE03536,45.978474,11.07091,849
SHAPE03536,45.978546,11.070726,850
SHAPE03536,45.9786,11.070618,851
SHAPE03536,45.97863,11.070554,852
SHAPE03536,45.978676,11.070511,853
SHAPE03536,45.978764,11.070476,854
SHAPE03536,45.978832,11.070469,855
SHAPE03536,45.978954,11.070505,856
SHAPE03536,45.97906,11.07055,857
SHAPE03536,45.97915,11.07056,858
SHAPE03536,45.97928,11.07067,859
SHAPE03536,45.97928,11.07067,860
SHAPE03536,45.97936,11.070737,861
SHAPE03536,45.97951,11.070964,862
SHAPE03536,45.97962,11.071247,863
SHAPE03536,45.979717,11.071767,864
SHAPE03536,45.979744,11.072064,865
SHAPE03536,45.97987,11.072218,866
SHAPE03536,45.97989,11.071815,867
SHAPE03536,45.979927,11.071368,868
SHAPE03536,45.980015,11.070941,869
SHAPE03536,45.980022,11.070713,870
SHAPE03536,45.980026,11.070626,871
SHAPE03536,45.97998,11.070311,872
SHAPE03536,45.97987,11.07004,873
SHAPE03536,45.97971,11.069731,874
SHAPE03536,45.979485,11.069584,875
SHAPE03536,45.979176,11.069466,876
SHAPE03536,45.97896,11.069195,877
SHAPE03536,45.9788,11.068911,878
SHAPE03536,45.978706,11.068697,879
SHAPE03536,45.97864,11.068452,880
SHAPE03536,45.978626,11.068213,881
SHAPE03536,45.97858,11.06795,882
SHAPE03536,45.97848,11.067719,883
SHAPE03536,45.978447,11.067746,884
SHAPE03536,45.978447,11.067746,885
SHAPE03536,45.97848,11.067719,886
SHAPE03536,45.97795,11.067117,887
SHAPE03536,45.97783,11.066841,888
SHAPE03536,45.977757,11.066586,889
SHAPE03536,45.977734,11.066141,890
SHAPE03536,45.977783,11.065684,891
SHAPE03536,45.9778,11.065232,892
SHAPE03536,45.9779,11.064853,893
SHAPE03536,45.977947,11.064824,894
SHAPE03536,45.97796,11.064828,895
SHAPE03536,45.97796,11.064828,896
SHAPE03536,45.978004,11.064843,897
SHAPE03536,45.97803,11.064971,898
SHAPE03536,45.977932,11.065432,899
SHAPE03536,45.97796,11.065809,900
SHAPE03536,45.97798,11.065917,901
SHAPE03536,45.978096,11.06603,902
SHAPE03536,45.978313,11.066145,903
SHAPE03536,45.978313,11.066145,904
SHAPE03536,45.978333,11.066154,905
SHAPE03536,45.978687,11.066165,906
SHAPE03536,45.978806,11.06623,907
SHAPE03536,45.979134,11.06641,908
SHAPE03536,45.979244,11.066471,909
SHAPE03536,45.97981,11.066828,910
SHAPE03536,45.98007,11.067122,911
SHAPE03536,45.980217,11.067592,912
SHAPE03536,45.980373,11.067867,913
SHAPE03536,45.980686,11.068199,914
SHAPE03536,45.980717,11.068233,915
SHAPE03536,45.98108,11.06862,916
SHAPE03536,45.98108,11.06862,917
SHAPE03536,45.981556,11.069107,918
SHAPE03536,45.98177,11.069287,919
SHAPE03536,45.98186,11.069333,920
SHAPE03536,45.98224,11.069453,921
SHAPE03536,45.98244,11.069554,922
SHAPE03536,45.983494,11.070714,923
SHAPE03536,45.983723,11.071081,924
SHAPE03536,45.98388,11.071505,925
SHAPE03536,45.98406,11.072185,926
SHAPE03536,45.984077,11.07231,927
SHAPE03536,45.984158,11.072777,928
SHAPE03536,45.984196,11.072963,929
SHAPE03536,45.984295,11.073049,930
SHAPE03536,45.984406,11.072988,931
SHAPE03536,45.984444,11.072869,932
SHAPE03536,45.984425,11.072703,933
SHAPE03536,45.984352,11.072452,934
SHAPE03536,45.98433,11.072317,935
SHAPE03536,45.984352,11.072223,936
SHAPE03536,45.984436,11.07217,937
SHAPE03536,45.98447,11.07218,938
SHAPE03536,45.98447,11.07218,939
SHAPE03536,45.984512,11.072191,940
SHAPE03536,45.98455,11.072287,941
SHAPE03536,45.984592,11.072628,942
SHAPE03536,45.984676,11.073205,943
SHAPE03536,45.98468,11.073283,944
SHAPE03536,45.984676,11.07338,945
SHAPE03536,45.98466,11.073472,946
SHAPE03536,45.98462,11.073557,947
SHAPE03536,45.984276,11.073936,948
SHAPE03536,45.98411,11.074112,949
SHAPE03536,45.983913,11.074768,950
SHAPE03536,45.98369,11.075218,951
SHAPE03536,45.98327,11.0756,952
SHAPE03536,45.98327,11.0756,953
SHAPE03536,45.983227,11.075636,954
SHAPE03536,45.982758,11.075953,955
SHAPE03536,45.98253,11.07604,956
SHAPE03536,45.982307,11.07622,957
SHAPE03536,45.981945,11.076536,958
SHAPE03536,45.98182,11.076755,959
SHAPE03536,45.981743,11.076983,960
SHAPE03536,45.981735,11.07734,961
SHAPE03536,45.981796,11.077718,962
SHAPE03536,45.981915,11.077973,963
SHAPE03536,45.98208,11.078186,964
SHAPE03536,45.98224,11.078318,965
SHAPE03536,45.982655,11.078405,966
SHAPE03536,45.98284,11.078554,967
SHAPE03536,45.983006,11.078798,968
SHAPE03536,45.98314,11.079062,969
SHAPE03536,45.983227,11.079406,970
SHAPE03536,45.983334,11.07951,971
SHAPE03536,45.983547,11.079485,972
SHAPE03536,45.98394,11.079512,973
SHAPE03536,45.98432,11.079701,974
SHAPE03536,45.984512,11.079768,975
SHAPE03536,45.984673,11.07997,976
SHAPE03536,45.984955,11.080419,977
SHAPE03536,45.985355,11.08089,978
SHAPE03536,45.986435,11.081913,979
SHAPE03536,45.986816,11.082193,980
SHAPE03536,45.988216,11.083123,981
SHAPE03536,45.98895,11.083266,982
SHAPE03536,45.989063,11.083285,983
SHAPE03536,45.98915,11.083305,984
SHAPE03536,45.989555,11.083367,985
SHAPE03536,45.99005,11.083491,986
SHAPE03536,45.99005,11.083491,987
SHAPE03536,45.99018,11.083524,988
SHAPE03536,45.99058,11.083623,989
SHAPE03536,45.991505,11.084065,990
SHAPE03536,45.992996,11.084569,991
SHAPE03536,45.994057,11.084853,992
SHAPE03536,45.995087,11.085182,993
SHAPE03536,45.997143,11.085755,994
SHAPE03536,45.997734,11.085784,995
SHAPE03536,45.998306,11.085773,996
SHAPE03536,45.9986,11.085773,997
SHAPE03536,45.99883,11.085774,998
SHAPE03536,45.999218,11.085798,999
SHAPE03536,45.9996,11.085772,1000
SHAPE03536,45.99966,11.085767,1001
SHAPE03536,45.99966,11.085767,1002
SHAPE03536,46.000053,11.085738,1003
SHAPE03536,46.000237,11.085774,1004
SHAPE03536,46.00069,11.085924,1005
SHAPE03536,46.000885,11.086007,1006
SHAPE03536,46.001007,11.086008,1007
SHAPE03536,46.001095,11.086008,1008
SHAPE03536,46.00125,11.085907,1009
SHAPE03536,46.001377,11.085825,1010
SHAPE03537,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE03537,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE03537,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE03537,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE03537,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE03537,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE03537,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE03537,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE03537,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE03537,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE03537,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE03537,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE03537,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE03537,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE03537,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE03537,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE03537,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE03537,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE03537,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE03537,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE03537,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE03537,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE03537,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE03537,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE03537,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE03537,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE03537,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE03537,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE03537,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE03537,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE03537,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE03537,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE03537,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE03537,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE03537,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE03537,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE03537,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE03537,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE03537,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE03537,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE03537,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE03537,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE03537,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE03537,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE03537,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE03537,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE03537,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE03537,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE03537,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE03537,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE03537,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE03537,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE03537,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE03537,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE03537,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE03537,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE03537,46.061783,11.237307,57
SHAPE03537,46.06181,11.237285,58
SHAPE03537,46.061832,11.237254,59
SHAPE03537,46.06185,11.237218,60
SHAPE03537,46.061863,11.237166,61
SHAPE03537,46.061867,11.237108,62
SHAPE03537,46.061855,11.23706,63
SHAPE03537,46.06184,11.237015,64
SHAPE03537,46.061855,11.236913,65
SHAPE03537,46.061916,11.236677,66
SHAPE03537,46.061943,11.236605,67
SHAPE03537,46.06198,11.236499,68
SHAPE03537,46.06204,11.236337,69
SHAPE03537,46.062084,11.236208,70
SHAPE03537,46.06219,11.235899,71
SHAPE03537,46.062466,11.235072,72
SHAPE03537,46.062614,11.234642,73
SHAPE03537,46.062653,11.234532,74
SHAPE03537,46.062893,11.233699,75
SHAPE03537,46.063007,11.233336,76
SHAPE03537,46.063038,11.233221,77
SHAPE03537,46.06321,11.232631,78
SHAPE03537,46.063293,11.232301,79
SHAPE03537,46.06335,11.232156,80
SHAPE03537,46.063374,11.232106,81
SHAPE03537,46.063488,11.231814,82
SHAPE03537,46.06353,11.231704,83
SHAPE03537,46.06375,11.231251,84
SHAPE03537,46.063877,11.231036,85
SHAPE03537,46.06395,11.230931,86
SHAPE03537,46.064247,11.230502,87
SHAPE03537,46.06445,11.230211,88
SHAPE03537,46.06452,11.230103,89
SHAPE03537,46.06459,11.23,90
SHAPE03537,46.064934,11.229517,91
SHAPE03537,46.06498,11.229456,92
SHAPE03537,46.065193,11.229151,93
SHAPE03537,46.065243,11.229079,94
SHAPE03537,46.06532,11.22897,95
SHAPE03537,46.065346,11.22893,96
SHAPE03537,46.065567,11.228626,97
SHAPE03537,46.06593,11.228128,98
SHAPE03537,46.06593,11.228128,99
SHAPE03537,46.065987,11.228051,100
SHAPE03537,46.066113,11.227872,101
SHAPE03537,46.06617,11.227778,102
SHAPE03537,46.066727,11.226959,103
SHAPE03537,46.06692,11.226675,104
SHAPE03537,46.067093,11.226579,105
SHAPE03537,46.067207,11.22658,106
SHAPE03537,46.06724,11.226604,107
SHAPE03537,46.067287,11.226614,108
SHAPE03537,46.06734,11.226593,109
SHAPE03537,46.06738,11.226552,110
SHAPE03537,46.067387,11.226535,111
SHAPE03537,46.067398,11.226503,112
SHAPE03537,46.06741,11.22642,113
SHAPE03537,46.067398,11.226351,114
SHAPE03537,46.06748,11.225978,115
SHAPE03537,46.067856,11.22549,116
SHAPE03537,46.068035,11.225299,117
SHAPE03537,46.068264,11.225099,118
SHAPE03537,46.0686,11.224778,119
SHAPE03537,46.068684,11.224701,120
SHAPE03537,46.069157,11.224269,121
SHAPE03537,46.06921,11.224215,122
SHAPE03537,46.06933,11.224107,123
SHAPE03537,46.06957,11.223859,124
SHAPE03537,46.06971,11.223684,125
SHAPE03537,46.069786,11.22357,126
SHAPE03537,46.069847,11.22342,127
SHAPE03537,46.069847,11.22342,128
SHAPE03537,46.06996,11.223134,129
SHAPE03537,46.070026,11.222878,130
SHAPE03537,46.07006,11.222593,131
SHAPE03537,46.070095,11.22236,132
SHAPE03537,46.070137,11.222028,133
SHAPE03537,46.070168,11.221786,134
SHAPE03537,46.070217,11.22156,135
SHAPE03537,46.070248,11.221452,136
SHAPE03537,46.07027,11.221427,137
SHAPE03537,46.070282,11.221395,138
SHAPE03537,46.07029,11.221358,139
SHAPE03537,46.07029,11.22132,140
SHAPE03537,46.070282,11.221284,141
SHAPE03537,46.070267,11.221252,142
SHAPE03537,46.070267,11.221153,143
SHAPE03537,46.07027,11.221062,144
SHAPE03537,46.070282,11.220898,145
SHAPE03537,46.0703,11.220722,146
SHAPE03537,46.070316,11.22053,147
SHAPE03537,46.070328,11.220257,148
SHAPE03537,46.070385,11.219702,149
SHAPE03537,46.070415,11.21947,150
SHAPE03537,46.07049,11.218779,151
SHAPE03537,46.07057,11.218246,152
SHAPE03537,46.070652,11.217986,153
SHAPE03537,46.070724,11.217894,154
SHAPE03537,46.07081,11.217745,155
SHAPE03537,46.071224,11.217183,156
SHAPE03537,46.071636,11.216655,157
SHAPE03537,46.071762,11.216487,158
SHAPE03537,46.071896,11.216311,159
SHAPE03537,46.07219,11.215901,160
SHAPE03537,46.07225,11.215816,161
SHAPE03537,46.072643,11.215229,162
SHAPE03537,46.073086,11.214426,163
SHAPE03537,46.074066,11.21265,164
SHAPE03537,46.074654,11.211576,165
SHAPE03537,46.074654,11.211576,166
SHAPE03537,46.07544,11.210141,167
SHAPE03537,46.076103,11.208929,168
SHAPE03537,46.076275,11.208612,169
SHAPE03537,46.077538,11.206374,170
SHAPE03537,46.077736,11.206025,171
SHAPE03537,46.077736,11.205955,172
SHAPE03537,46.077736,11.205955,173
SHAPE03537,46.077736,11.205911,174
SHAPE03537,46.07771,11.205811,175
SHAPE03537,46.07765,11.205728,176
SHAPE03537,46.07761,11.205594,177
SHAPE03537,46.077587,11.205767,178
SHAPE03537,46.07762,11.205902,179
SHAPE03537,46.07768,11.20598,180
SHAPE03537,46.077736,11.206025,181
SHAPE03537,46.077938,11.205673,182
SHAPE03537,46.078056,11.205479,183
SHAPE03537,46.078125,11.20536,184
SHAPE03537,46.07814,11.205336,185
SHAPE03537,46.07885,11.204066,186
SHAPE03537,46.07909,11.203636,187
SHAPE03537,46.079132,11.203543,188
SHAPE03537,46.0796,11.202461,189
SHAPE03537,46.07988,11.201827,190
SHAPE03537,46.080105,11.201272,191
SHAPE03537,46.080257,11.200816,192
SHAPE03537,46.080494,11.200275,193
SHAPE03537,46.080723,11.199752,194
SHAPE03537,46.080986,11.199471,195
SHAPE03537,46.081196,11.199391,196
SHAPE03537,46.081825,11.199453,197
SHAPE03537,46.082024,11.19948,198
SHAPE03537,46.082405,11.199533,199
SHAPE03537,46.082546,11.199604,200
SHAPE03537,46.082596,11.199635,201
SHAPE03537,46.08294,11.19983,202
SHAPE03537,46.083126,11.19992,203
SHAPE03537,46.083218,11.199933,204
SHAPE03537,46.08322,11.199964,205
SHAPE03537,46.08323,11.199991,206
SHAPE03537,46.08324,11.200015,207
SHAPE03537,46.083256,11.200028,208
SHAPE03537,46.08327,11.200038,209
SHAPE03537,46.08329,11.200041,210
SHAPE03537,46.083313,11.200036,211
SHAPE03537,46.083336,11.200019,212
SHAPE03537,46.08335,11.199993,213
SHAPE03537,46.083363,11.199965,214
SHAPE03537,46.083363,11.199934,215
SHAPE03537,46.08336,11.199903,216
SHAPE03537,46.08335,11.199877,217
SHAPE03537,46.08334,11.199855,218
SHAPE03537,46.08332,11.19984,219
SHAPE03537,46.083405,11.199525,220
SHAPE03537,46.083473,11.199148,221
SHAPE03537,46.083492,11.199032,222
SHAPE03537,46.083496,11.199006,223
SHAPE03537,46.083652,11.19816,224
SHAPE03537,46.083652,11.19816,225
SHAPE03537,46.083664,11.198095,226
SHAPE03537,46.083675,11.198018,227
SHAPE03537,46.08371,11.197791,228
SHAPE03537,46.083748,11.197358,229
SHAPE03537,46.083748,11.19731,230
SHAPE03537,46.08376,11.196637,231
SHAPE03537,46.08377,11.196107,232
SHAPE03537,46.08377,11.196056,233
SHAPE03537,46.083828,11.19548,234
SHAPE03537,46.083878,11.195229,235
SHAPE03537,46.08412,11.194557,236
SHAPE03537,46.08481,11.19326,237
SHAPE03537,46.08523,11.192284,238
SHAPE03537,46.085472,11.191769,239
SHAPE03537,46.085552,11.191602,240
SHAPE03537,46.086628,11.189987,241
SHAPE03537,46.08685,11.189529,242
SHAPE03537,46.08758,11.187756,243
SHAPE03537,46.087757,11.187367,244
SHAPE03537,46.087887,11.187134,245
SHAPE03537,46.087997,11.186996,246
SHAPE03537,46.08838,11.186523,247
SHAPE03537,46.088596,11.186301,248
SHAPE03537,46.088676,11.186255,249
SHAPE03537,46.088726,11.186243,250
SHAPE03537,46.088764,11.18624,251
SHAPE03537,46.08881,11.186255,252
SHAPE03537,46.08895,11.186131,253
SHAPE03537,46.089104,11.185966,254
SHAPE03537,46.089153,11.185891,255
SHAPE03537,46.089252,11.1857,256
SHAPE03537,46.0893,11.185618,257
SHAPE03537,46.089317,11.185574,258
SHAPE03537,46.08937,11.185591,259
SHAPE03537,46.089424,11.185565,260
SHAPE03537,46.08946,11.185503,261
SHAPE03537,46.089466,11.185424,262
SHAPE03537,46.08955,11.185398,263
SHAPE03537,46.089672,11.185349,264
SHAPE03537,46.090046,11.185162,265
SHAPE03537,46.090446,11.184986,266
SHAPE03537,46.090477,11.184972,267
SHAPE03537,46.09075,11.184851,268
SHAPE03537,46.09078,11.184838,269
SHAPE03537,46.090977,11.184724,270
SHAPE03537,46.09128,11.184484,271
SHAPE03537,46.091675,11.184184,272
SHAPE03537,46.09177,11.184091,273
SHAPE03537,46.091846,11.183991,274
SHAPE03537,46.091908,11.183865,275
SHAPE03537,46.09192,11.183727,276
SHAPE03537,46.091908,11.183626,277
SHAPE03537,46.0919,11.183593,278
SHAPE03537,46.09183,11.183414,279
SHAPE03537,46.091805,11.183368,280
SHAPE03537,46.091827,11.183318,281
SHAPE03537,46.09188,11.183243,282
SHAPE03537,46.09191,11.183214,283
SHAPE03537,46.09191,11.183214,284
SHAPE03537,46.09188,11.183243,285
SHAPE03537,46.091827,11.183318,286
SHAPE03537,46.091805,11.183368,287
SHAPE03537,46.09165,11.183276,288
SHAPE03537,46.09134,11.183294,289
SHAPE03537,46.091164,11.183306,290
SHAPE03537,46.09085,11.183292,291
SHAPE03537,46.090714,11.18325,292
SHAPE03537,46.090637,11.183187,293
SHAPE03537,46.090534,11.183093,294
SHAPE03537,46.09021,11.18276,295
SHAPE03537,46.08992,11.182328,296
SHAPE03537,46.089806,11.182157,297
SHAPE03537,46.089813,11.181816,298
SHAPE03537,46.089947,11.181734,299
SHAPE03537,46.09012,11.181595,300
SHAPE03537,46.09026,11.181483,301
SHAPE03537,46.090385,11.181427,302
SHAPE03537,46.090412,11.18142,303
SHAPE03537,46.09058,11.181381,304
SHAPE03537,46.09072,11.181339,305
SHAPE03537,46.090782,11.18132,306
SHAPE03537,46.091053,11.181151,307
SHAPE03537,46.091457,11.180877,308
SHAPE03537,46.091675,11.180759,309
SHAPE03537,46.09238,11.180405,310
SHAPE03537,46.092613,11.180276,311
SHAPE03537,46.092636,11.18025,312
SHAPE03537,46.09269,11.180187,313
SHAPE03537,46.092724,11.180149,314
SHAPE03537,46.09287,11.179804,315
SHAPE03537,46.0929,11.179748,316
SHAPE03544,45.9106,11.041869,1
SHAPE03544,45.909985,11.041581,2
SHAPE03544,45.909805,11.041479,3
SHAPE03544,45.90948,11.041292,4
SHAPE03544,45.909134,11.0411,5
SHAPE03544,45.90889,11.04096,6
SHAPE03544,45.908802,11.040896,7
SHAPE03544,45.90882,11.040863,8
SHAPE03544,45.90883,11.04081,9
SHAPE03544,45.90883,11.040765,10
SHAPE03544,45.908813,11.04073,11
SHAPE03544,45.908783,11.040703,12
SHAPE03544,45.908752,11.040693,13
SHAPE03544,45.90857,11.04068,14
SHAPE03544,45.908527,11.040674,15
SHAPE03544,45.908264,11.040614,16
SHAPE03544,45.908237,11.040614,17
SHAPE03544,45.908207,11.040627,18
SHAPE03544,45.908207,11.040627,19
SHAPE03544,45.908142,11.040612,20
SHAPE03544,45.90779,11.040419,21
SHAPE03544,45.90772,11.04038,22
SHAPE03544,45.907566,11.040292,23
SHAPE03544,45.907207,11.04004,24
SHAPE03544,45.906933,11.04009,25
SHAPE03544,45.90688,11.040087,26
SHAPE03544,45.906303,11.040096,27
SHAPE03544,45.906265,11.040105,28
SHAPE03544,45.9062,11.040121,29
SHAPE03544,45.90606,11.040155,30
SHAPE03544,45.905857,11.040211,31
SHAPE03544,45.90569,11.040257,32
SHAPE03544,45.90542,11.040331,33
SHAPE03544,45.90443,11.040687,34
SHAPE03544,45.904297,11.040751,35
SHAPE03544,45.904118,11.04084,36
SHAPE03544,45.90409,11.040818,37
SHAPE03544,45.904057,11.040814,38
SHAPE03544,45.90402,11.040837,39
SHAPE03544,45.90399,11.040886,40
SHAPE03544,45.903778,11.04093,41
SHAPE03544,45.903656,11.040951,42
SHAPE03544,45.902164,11.041406,43
SHAPE03544,45.90191,11.041485,44
SHAPE03544,45.90178,11.041521,45
SHAPE03544,45.901737,11.041533,46
SHAPE03544,45.90131,11.041651,47
SHAPE03544,45.90102,11.041728,48
SHAPE03544,45.90058,11.041845,49
SHAPE03544,45.900555,11.041854,50
SHAPE03544,45.900352,11.041912,51
SHAPE03544,45.90015,11.04197,52
SHAPE03544,45.90015,11.04197,53
SHAPE03544,45.90011,11.041983,54
SHAPE03544,45.899906,11.042041,55
SHAPE03544,45.899734,11.042096,56
SHAPE03544,45.899483,11.042162,57
SHAPE03544,45.89927,11.042235,58
SHAPE03544,45.898983,11.042303,59
SHAPE03544,45.89894,11.042313,60
SHAPE03544,45.898773,11.042297,61
SHAPE03544,45.898766,11.042229,62
SHAPE03544,45.898727,11.042192,63
SHAPE03544,45.898678,11.042181,64
SHAPE03544,45.898636,11.042188,65
SHAPE03544,45.89861,11.042197,66
SHAPE03544,45.898575,11.042276,67
SHAPE03544,45.89858,11.042362,68
SHAPE03544,45.898468,11.042455,69
SHAPE03544,45.898323,11.042499,70
SHAPE03544,45.897808,11.042636,71
SHAPE03544,45.897583,11.042701,72
SHAPE03544,45.897163,11.042873,73
SHAPE03544,45.89708,11.042912,74
SHAPE03544,45.896957,11.042972,75
SHAPE03544,45.89684,11.043028,76
SHAPE03544,45.896812,11.04304,77
SHAPE03544,45.896492,11.04314,78
SHAPE03544,45.896156,11.043233,79
SHAPE03544,45.89609,11.043254,80
SHAPE03544,45.89606,11.043262,81
SHAPE03544,45.89566,11.043342,82
SHAPE03544,45.89552,11.043358,83
SHAPE03544,45.89524,11.043399,84
SHAPE03544,45.89507,11.043429,85
SHAPE03544,45.89507,11.043429,86
SHAPE03544,45.89524,11.043399,87
SHAPE03544,45.89552,11.043358,88
SHAPE03544,45.895515,11.043305,89
SHAPE03544,45.89549,11.042739,90
SHAPE03544,45.89545,11.042113,91
SHAPE03544,45.89545,11.041967,92
SHAPE03544,45.89545,11.041955,93
SHAPE03544,45.895447,11.041724,94
SHAPE03544,45.89546,11.041563,95
SHAPE03544,45.8955,11.041066,96
SHAPE03544,45.895554,11.040435,97
SHAPE03544,45.895557,11.040381,98
SHAPE03544,45.895565,11.040272,99
SHAPE03544,45.895603,11.039693,100
SHAPE03544,45.895664,11.038858,101
SHAPE03544,45.895596,11.038833,102
SHAPE03544,45.89534,11.038734,103
SHAPE03544,45.89498,11.0386,104
SHAPE03544,45.895046,11.038255,105
SHAPE03544,45.89459,11.03801,106
SHAPE03544,45.89448,11.037928,107
SHAPE03544,45.894417,11.037838,108
SHAPE03544,45.894337,11.037841,109
SHAPE03544,45.89423,11.037811,110
SHAPE03544,45.893818,11.037694,111
SHAPE03544,45.89372,11.037663,112
SHAPE03544,45.89367,11.037651,113
SHAPE03544,45.893227,11.037585,114
SHAPE03544,45.892914,11.037541,115
SHAPE03544,45.89283,11.037529,116
SHAPE03544,45.89272,11.037526,117
SHAPE03544,45.892647,11.037525,118
SHAPE03544,45.89231,11.03752,119
SHAPE03544,45.892086,11.037518,120
SHAPE03544,45.892086,11.037518,121
SHAPE03544,45.891953,11.037516,122
SHAPE03544,45.89172,11.037512,123
SHAPE03544,45.891582,11.03751,124
SHAPE03544,45.891254,11.037505,125
SHAPE03544,45.891026,11.037502,126
SHAPE03544,45.890957,11.037501,127
SHAPE03544,45.890957,11.03744,128
SHAPE03544,45.890965,11.036715,129
SHAPE03544,45.890965,11.035538,130
SHAPE03544,45.890965,11.035457,131
SHAPE03544,45.89097,11.035336,132
SHAPE03544,45.891056,11.034954,133
SHAPE03544,45.89109,11.034911,134
SHAPE03544,45.891117,11.034858,135
SHAPE03544,45.891136,11.034796,136
SHAPE03544,45.891144,11.034731,137
SHAPE03544,45.891132,11.03464,138
SHAPE03544,45.8911,11.034559,139
SHAPE03544,45.891052,11.034497,140
SHAPE03544,45.89103,11.034477,141
SHAPE03544,45.891,11.034464,142
SHAPE03544,45.89097,11.034457,143
SHAPE03544,45.890923,11.03446,144
SHAPE03544,45.890873,11.03448,145
SHAPE03544,45.890797,11.034415,146
SHAPE03544,45.890747,11.034375,147
SHAPE03544,45.89073,11.034368,148
SHAPE03544,45.890614,11.034236,149
SHAPE03544,45.890522,11.03416,150
SHAPE03544,45.89045,11.034108,151
SHAPE03544,45.890385,11.034075,152
SHAPE03544,45.890026,11.033966,153
SHAPE03544,45.889984,11.033973,154
SHAPE03544,45.889545,11.033882,155
SHAPE03544,45.889545,11.033882,156
SHAPE03544,45.889427,11.033857,157
SHAPE03544,45.889263,11.033818,158
SHAPE03544,45.88869,11.033694,159
SHAPE03544,45.888325,11.033536,160
SHAPE03544,45.88808,11.033437,161
SHAPE03544,45.887833,11.033342,162
SHAPE03544,45.887596,11.033259,163
SHAPE03544,45.88738,11.033216,164
SHAPE03544,45.88686,11.033088,165
SHAPE03544,45.886745,11.033072,166
SHAPE03544,45.88667,11.033074,167
SHAPE03544,45.886642,11.033065,168
SHAPE03544,45.886616,11.033067,169
SHAPE03544,45.88659,11.03308,170
SHAPE03544,45.886547,11.033046,171
SHAPE03544,45.88652,11.033029,172
SHAPE03544,45.886436,11.033004,173
SHAPE03544,45.885876,11.032923,174
SHAPE03544,45.88559,11.032904,175
SHAPE03544,45.885193,11.032829,176
SHAPE03544,45.88485,11.032769,177
SHAPE03544,45.88482,11.032763,178
SHAPE03544,45.88468,11.032743,179
SHAPE03544,45.883747,11.032603,180
SHAPE03544,45.883595,11.032579,181
SHAPE03544,45.883205,11.032501,182
SHAPE03544,45.882553,11.032375,183
SHAPE03544,45.88221,11.032239,184
SHAPE03544,45.88198,11.032156,185
SHAPE03544,45.88148,11.031962,186
SHAPE03544,45.88135,11.031918,187
SHAPE03544,45.88135,11.031918,188
SHAPE03544,45.88116,11.031848,189
SHAPE03544,45.881077,11.031816,190
SHAPE03544,45.880924,11.031761,191
SHAPE03544,45.88081,11.031664,192
SHAPE03544,45.88076,11.031592,193
SHAPE03544,45.880737,11.031557,194
SHAPE03544,45.88071,11.031459,195
SHAPE03544,45.88066,11.031379,196
SHAPE03544,45.880596,11.031328,197
SHAPE03544,45.880524,11.031312,198
SHAPE03544,45.88045,11.031333,199
SHAPE03544,45.880405,11.031369,200
SHAPE03544,45.880367,11.031422,201
SHAPE03544,45.88034,11.031474,202
SHAPE03544,45.880325,11.031531,203
SHAPE03544,45.880207,11.031698,204
SHAPE03544,45.880096,11.031817,205
SHAPE03544,45.879917,11.031827,206
SHAPE03544,45.879005,11.031865,207
SHAPE03544,45.8779,11.031914,208
SHAPE03544,45.877346,11.031943,209
SHAPE03544,45.87708,11.031992,210
SHAPE03544,45.877052,11.031974,211
SHAPE03544,45.87702,11.031966,212
SHAPE03544,45.876995,11.031971,213
SHAPE03544,45.876965,11.031988,214
SHAPE03544,45.876617,11.032024,215
SHAPE03544,45.87649,11.032007,216
SHAPE03544,45.87592,11.031922,217
SHAPE03544,45.875862,11.031912,218
SHAPE03544,45.875793,11.0319,219
SHAPE03544,45.87561,11.031867,220
SHAPE03544,45.87561,11.031867,221
SHAPE03544,45.875328,11.031816,222
SHAPE03544,45.874523,11.03167,223
SHAPE03544,45.87383,11.031557,224
SHAPE03544,45.87321,11.03144,225
SHAPE03544,45.873108,11.031323,226
SHAPE03544,45.87301,11.031183,227
SHAPE03544,45.872993,11.031138,228
SHAPE03544,45.87297,11.0311,229
SHAPE03544,45.872944,11.031072,230
SHAPE03544,45.872883,11.03093,231
SHAPE03544,45.87284,11.030726,232
SHAPE03544,45.872845,11.030426,233
SHAPE03544,45.872833,11.029164,234
SHAPE03544,45.872856,11.0291,235
SHAPE03544,45.87286,11.029088,236
SHAPE03544,45.872864,11.029074,237
SHAPE03544,45.872868,11.029058,238
SHAPE03544,45.872864,11.029043,239
SHAPE03544,45.872864,11.029036,240
SHAPE03544,45.87286,11.029028,241
SHAPE03544,45.872856,11.029021,242
SHAPE03544,45.872826,11.028955,243
SHAPE03544,45.872818,11.028777,244
SHAPE03544,45.872795,11.027532,245
SHAPE03544,45.872784,11.026323,246
SHAPE03544,45.872776,11.02559,247
SHAPE03544,45.87276,11.024456,248
SHAPE03544,45.87276,11.024337,249
SHAPE03544,45.87276,11.024337,250
SHAPE03544,45.87276,11.02427,251
SHAPE03544,45.87275,11.023262,252
SHAPE03544,45.872746,11.022463,253
SHAPE03544,45.872734,11.022193,254
SHAPE03544,45.872715,11.021965,255
SHAPE03544,45.872684,11.021716,256
SHAPE03544,45.872646,11.021494,257
SHAPE03544,45.87259,11.021136,258
SHAPE03544,45.872574,11.020941,259
SHAPE03544,45.8726,11.020896,260
SHAPE03544,45.87262,11.020844,261
SHAPE03544,45.87264,11.020766,262
SHAPE03544,45.872643,11.020684,263
SHAPE03544,45.87263,11.020604,264
SHAPE03544,45.87261,11.020531,265
SHAPE03544,45.872574,11.020474,266
SHAPE03544,45.872536,11.02043,267
SHAPE03544,45.87249,11.020398,268
SHAPE03544,45.87244,11.020382,269
SHAPE03544,45.87241,11.02038,270
SHAPE03544,45.872375,11.020384,271
SHAPE03544,45.872295,11.020287,272
SHAPE03544,45.87218,11.02007,273
SHAPE03544,45.872032,11.019679,274
SHAPE03544,45.87181,11.019259,275
SHAPE03544,45.87164,11.019001,276
SHAPE03544,45.871197,11.018324,277
SHAPE03544,45.870937,11.017923,278
SHAPE03544,45.870556,11.017313,279
SHAPE03544,45.870506,11.017237,280
SHAPE03544,45.87019,11.016737,281
SHAPE03544,45.87019,11.016737,282
SHAPE03544,45.87015,11.016674,283
SHAPE03544,45.869053,11.014891,284
SHAPE03544,45.86887,11.014535,285
SHAPE03544,45.868813,11.014409,286
SHAPE03544,45.868813,11.014409,287
SHAPE03544,45.868565,11.013825,288
SHAPE03544,45.868443,11.01343,289
SHAPE03544,45.868423,11.013336,290
SHAPE03544,45.868393,11.013167,291
SHAPE03544,45.868378,11.01306,292
SHAPE03544,45.868374,11.01298,293
SHAPE03544,45.868374,11.01287,294
SHAPE03544,45.868385,11.012849,295
SHAPE03544,45.868404,11.012794,296
SHAPE03544,45.868412,11.012733,297
SHAPE03544,45.868404,11.012673,298
SHAPE03544,45.868385,11.012621,299
SHAPE03544,45.86836,11.012577,300
SHAPE03544,45.86832,11.012548,301
SHAPE03544,45.86828,11.012535,302
SHAPE03544,45.86824,11.01254,303
SHAPE03544,45.868187,11.012577,304
SHAPE03544,45.868122,11.012444,305
SHAPE03544,45.868,11.012141,306
SHAPE03544,45.867687,11.011245,307
SHAPE03544,45.867447,11.010715,308
SHAPE03544,45.867382,11.010588,309
SHAPE03544,45.86731,11.010462,310
SHAPE03544,45.86722,11.010305,311
SHAPE03544,45.866825,11.009671,312
SHAPE03544,45.86662,11.009332,313
SHAPE03544,45.86655,11.009212,314
SHAPE03544,45.86653,11.009176,315
SHAPE03544,45.866455,11.009021,316
SHAPE03544,45.866405,11.008918,317
SHAPE03544,45.866367,11.008828,318
SHAPE03544,45.866344,11.008743,319
SHAPE03544,45.86632,11.008604,320
SHAPE03544,45.86631,11.008471,321
SHAPE03544,45.86631,11.008412,322
SHAPE03544,45.86632,11.008353,323
SHAPE03544,45.86636,11.008236,324
SHAPE03544,45.866394,11.008195,325
SHAPE03544,45.86643,11.008146,326
SHAPE03544,45.86645,11.008092,327
SHAPE03544,45.866474,11.008034,328
SHAPE03544,45.86649,11.007971,329
SHAPE03544,45.866497,11.007906,330
SHAPE03544,45.866497,11.007839,331
SHAPE03544,45.866493,11.007773,332
SHAPE03544,45.86648,11.00771,333
SHAPE03544,45.866463,11.007649,334
SHAPE03544,45.86644,11.007593,335
SHAPE03544,45.86641,11.007542,336
SHAPE03544,45.866257,11.007278,337
SHAPE03544,45.865963,11.006845,338
SHAPE03544,45.865707,11.00649,339
SHAPE03544,45.865643,11.006384,340
SHAPE03544,45.865467,11.006092,341
SHAPE03544,45.865067,11.005326,342
SHAPE03544,45.864586,11.004451,343
SHAPE03544,45.86439,11.004167,344
SHAPE03544,45.86409,11.003729,345
SHAPE03544,45.86388,11.003442,346
SHAPE03544,45.863724,11.003276,347
SHAPE03544,45.863567,11.003156,348
SHAPE03544,45.8634,11.003058,349
SHAPE03544,45.862057,11.002366,350
SHAPE03544,45.861942,11.002218,351
SHAPE03544,45.861916,11.002181,352
SHAPE03544,45.861843,11.002032,353
SHAPE03544,45.86184,11.001966,354
SHAPE03544,45.861816,11.001905,355
SHAPE03544,45.86179,11.001855,356
SHAPE03544,45.861748,11.001818,357
SHAPE03544,45.861702,11.001698,358
SHAPE03544,45.861652,11.001554,359
SHAPE03544,45.86166,11.001488,360
SHAPE03544,45.861675,11.001422,361
SHAPE03544,45.861813,11.000912,362
SHAPE03544,45.861847,11.000805,363
SHAPE03544,45.861893,11.00068,364
SHAPE03544,45.86192,11.000616,365
SHAPE03544,45.86192,11.000616,366
SHAPE03544,45.862106,11.000177,367
SHAPE03544,45.86216,11.000036,368
SHAPE03544,45.862198,10.99994,369
SHAPE03544,45.86232,10.999634,370
SHAPE03544,45.86243,10.999344,371
SHAPE03544,45.862762,10.998434,372
SHAPE03544,45.862778,10.998383,373
SHAPE03544,45.86313,10.997467,374
SHAPE03544,45.86315,10.99741,375
SHAPE03544,45.86315,10.99741,376
SHAPE03544,45.863174,10.997345,377
SHAPE03544,45.863453,10.996586,378
SHAPE03544,45.863564,10.996232,379
SHAPE03544,45.86359,10.996122,380
SHAPE03544,45.86361,10.996001,381
SHAPE03544,45.86362,10.995779,382
SHAPE03544,45.863575,10.995526,383
SHAPE03544,45.863445,10.995214,384
SHAPE03544,45.86294,10.994555,385
SHAPE03544,45.86242,10.993843,386
SHAPE03544,45.86233,10.993752,387
SHAPE03544,45.86223,10.993675,388
SHAPE03544,45.86211,10.99361,389
SHAPE03544,45.862,10.993566,390
SHAPE03544,45.8619,10.993539,391
SHAPE03544,45.861805,10.993526,392
SHAPE03544,45.861534,10.993492,393
SHAPE03544,45.861454,10.993475,394
SHAPE03544,45.861435,10.993467,395
SHAPE03544,45.861374,10.993442,396
SHAPE03544,45.861248,10.993359,397
SHAPE03544,45.86115,10.993264,398
SHAPE03544,45.86112,10.993228,399
SHAPE03544,45.86109,10.993185,400
SHAPE03544,45.86103,10.993091,401
SHAPE03544,45.860455,10.991934,402
SHAPE03544,45.860188,10.991475,403
SHAPE03544,45.860146,10.991433,404
SHAPE03544,45.860046,10.991339,405
SHAPE03544,45.860046,10.991339,406
SHAPE03544,45.859882,10.991186,407
SHAPE03544,45.859047,10.990681,408
SHAPE03544,45.858788,10.990528,409
SHAPE03544,45.858765,10.990515,410
SHAPE03544,45.857136,10.989562,411
SHAPE03544,45.857094,10.989545,412
SHAPE03544,45.856945,10.989473,413
SHAPE03544,45.856632,10.989326,414
SHAPE03544,45.8566,10.989306,415
SHAPE03544,45.856346,10.989182,416
SHAPE03544,45.856052,10.989032,417
SHAPE03544,45.855923,10.988946,418
SHAPE03544,45.855797,10.988846,419
SHAPE03544,45.85575,10.988801,420
SHAPE03544,45.855705,10.988755,421
SHAPE03544,45.855637,10.988674,422
SHAPE03544,45.855614,10.988648,423
SHAPE03544,45.85559,10.988619,424
SHAPE03544,45.85554,10.988558,425
SHAPE03544,45.855522,10.988528,426
SHAPE03544,45.85539,10.988312,427
SHAPE03544,45.85516,10.987913,428
SHAPE03544,45.854893,10.98746,429
SHAPE03544,45.854813,10.987312,430
SHAPE03544,45.854748,10.987181,431
SHAPE03544,45.854664,10.986967,432
SHAPE03544,45.85458,10.986687,433
SHAPE03544,45.85457,10.986648,434
SHAPE03544,45.854504,10.986365,435
SHAPE03544,45.85447,10.986103,436
SHAPE03544,45.854393,10.985558,437
SHAPE03544,45.854324,10.98501,438
SHAPE03544,45.85421,10.984131,439
SHAPE03544,45.854168,10.983763,440
SHAPE03544,45.854137,10.983513,441
SHAPE03544,45.854103,10.983257,442
SHAPE03544,45.85409,10.983182,443
SHAPE03544,45.854034,10.982833,444
SHAPE03544,45.853985,10.982592,445
SHAPE03544,45.853947,10.982411,446
SHAPE03544,45.85389,10.982208,447
SHAPE03544,45.853806,10.981962,448
SHAPE03544,45.85378,10.981897,449
SHAPE03544,45.853706,10.981713,450
SHAPE03544,45.85369,10.981676,451
SHAPE03544,45.853683,10.981653,452
SHAPE03544,45.85347,10.981087,453
SHAPE03544,45.85326,10.980552,454
SHAPE03544,45.85321,10.980436,455
SHAPE03544,45.853165,10.980339,456
SHAPE03544,45.853085,10.980225,457
SHAPE03544,45.853,10.980123,458
SHAPE03544,45.852905,10.980041,459
SHAPE03544,45.85275,10.979929,460
SHAPE03544,45.852722,10.979916,461
SHAPE03544,45.85251,10.979799,462
SHAPE03544,45.852486,10.979788,463
SHAPE03544,45.85222,10.97963,464
SHAPE03544,45.852165,10.979592,465
SHAPE03544,45.852016,10.979497,466
SHAPE03544,45.85198,10.979467,467
SHAPE03544,45.851944,10.979437,468
SHAPE03544,45.851917,10.979406,469
SHAPE03544,45.851864,10.979337,470
SHAPE03544,45.851795,10.979223,471
SHAPE03544,45.851776,10.979195,472
SHAPE03544,45.85172,10.979114,473
SHAPE03544,45.851696,10.979068,474
SHAPE03544,45.851612,10.978929,475
SHAPE03544,45.851578,10.978865,476
SHAPE03544,45.851547,10.978811,477
SHAPE03544,45.851547,10.978811,478
SHAPE03544,45.851513,10.97875,479
SHAPE03544,45.85144,10.978605,480
SHAPE03544,45.851364,10.97849,481
SHAPE03544,45.85133,10.978433,482
SHAPE03544,45.851215,10.97825,483
SHAPE03544,45.85113,10.978104,484
SHAPE03544,45.851044,10.977944,485
SHAPE03544,45.851025,10.977909,486
SHAPE03544,45.850967,10.97781,487
SHAPE03544,45.850933,10.977731,488
SHAPE03544,45.850903,10.977644,489
SHAPE03544,45.850872,10.977503,490
SHAPE03544,45.850838,10.977284,491
SHAPE03544,45.850822,10.977093,492
SHAPE03544,45.850826,10.976871,493
SHAPE03544,45.850826,10.976856,494
SHAPE03544,45.850845,10.976643,495
SHAPE03544,45.85091,10.976217,496
SHAPE03544,45.851006,10.975455,497
SHAPE03544,45.851086,10.974838,498
SHAPE03544,45.851135,10.974593,499
SHAPE03544,45.8512,10.974352,500
SHAPE03544,45.85121,10.974316,501
SHAPE03544,45.851215,10.974275,502
SHAPE03544,45.851276,10.973703,503
SHAPE03544,45.851376,10.973235,504
SHAPE03544,45.851597,10.972616,505
SHAPE03544,45.85167,10.972445,506
SHAPE03544,45.851833,10.972049,507
SHAPE03544,45.851833,10.972049,508
SHAPE03544,45.852062,10.971505,509
SHAPE03544,45.85207,10.971484,510
SHAPE03544,45.852352,10.970753,511
SHAPE03544,45.852436,10.970543,512
SHAPE03544,45.85245,10.970508,513
SHAPE03544,45.852524,10.970325,514
SHAPE03544,45.85259,10.970149,515
SHAPE03544,45.85317,10.968691,516
SHAPE03544,45.853233,10.968545,517
SHAPE03544,45.85339,10.968103,518
SHAPE03544,45.853497,10.967813,519
SHAPE03544,45.853596,10.967516,520
SHAPE03544,45.853596,10.967516,521
SHAPE03544,45.853615,10.967465,522
SHAPE03544,45.853657,10.967273,523
SHAPE03544,45.853695,10.967096,524
SHAPE03544,45.85372,10.966764,525
SHAPE03544,45.853683,10.966064,526
SHAPE03544,45.85363,10.965144,527
SHAPE03544,45.85362,10.964933,528
SHAPE03544,45.853596,10.964272,529
SHAPE03544,45.85366,10.963554,530
SHAPE03544,45.85384,10.961973,531
SHAPE03544,45.853867,10.961433,532
SHAPE03544,45.85383,10.959575,533
SHAPE03544,45.853855,10.959114,534
SHAPE03544,45.85389,10.958848,535
SHAPE03544,45.853996,10.958323,536
SHAPE03544,45.854095,10.957947,537
SHAPE03544,45.854374,10.9571,538
SHAPE03544,45.854416,10.95695,539
SHAPE03544,45.854477,10.956726,540
SHAPE03544,45.854546,10.956408,541
SHAPE03544,45.854588,10.95607,542
SHAPE03544,45.854607,10.95586,543
SHAPE03544,45.854618,10.955782,544
SHAPE03544,45.854626,10.955687,545
SHAPE03544,45.854633,10.955513,546
SHAPE03544,45.854633,10.955343,547
SHAPE03544,45.854572,10.95482,548
SHAPE03544,45.854507,10.954373,549
SHAPE03544,45.8543,10.953075,550
SHAPE03544,45.854286,10.95293,551
SHAPE03544,45.854282,10.952789,552
SHAPE03544,45.85428,10.952622,553
SHAPE03544,45.854282,10.952456,554
SHAPE03544,45.85431,10.952085,555
SHAPE03544,45.854443,10.951062,556
SHAPE03544,45.85467,10.949212,557
SHAPE03544,45.85467,10.949212,558
SHAPE03544,45.854675,10.949173,559
SHAPE03544,45.85503,10.946424,560
SHAPE03544,45.85503,10.946424,561
SHAPE03544,45.855038,10.946356,562
SHAPE03544,45.85505,10.946228,563
SHAPE03544,45.855484,10.942694,564
SHAPE03544,45.855503,10.94252,565
SHAPE03544,45.855515,10.942365,566
SHAPE03544,45.85551,10.942232,567
SHAPE03544,45.85551,10.942085,568
SHAPE03544,45.8555,10.941931,569
SHAPE03544,45.85548,10.941798,570
SHAPE03544,45.855453,10.941666,571
SHAPE03544,45.85539,10.941403,572
SHAPE03544,45.8553,10.941089,573
SHAPE03544,45.854767,10.939178,574
SHAPE03544,45.854485,10.93822,575
SHAPE03544,45.85424,10.937426,576
SHAPE03544,45.85422,10.937328,577
SHAPE03544,45.85421,10.937227,578
SHAPE03544,45.854164,10.936876,579
SHAPE03544,45.854145,10.936511,580
SHAPE03544,45.854153,10.93635,581
SHAPE03544,45.85418,10.936179,582
SHAPE03544,45.854267,10.935736,583
SHAPE03544,45.854446,10.934974,584
SHAPE03544,45.854538,10.934559,585
SHAPE03544,45.854546,10.934518,586
SHAPE03544,45.85463,10.93414,587
SHAPE03544,45.854652,10.934036,588
SHAPE03544,45.85484,10.933211,589
SHAPE03544,45.854893,10.932967,590
SHAPE03544,45.854965,10.932694,591
SHAPE03544,45.85504,10.932456,592
SHAPE03544,45.855106,10.932283,593
SHAPE03544,45.85515,10.932216,594
SHAPE03544,45.855186,10.932206,595
SHAPE03544,45.85522,10.932187,596
SHAPE03544,45.855255,10.932158,597
SHAPE03544,45.855286,10.932122,598
SHAPE03544,45.855362,10.932101,599
SHAPE03544,45.855488,10.932125,600
SHAPE03544,45.855614,10.932152,601
SHAPE03544,45.855747,10.932211,602
SHAPE03544,45.855747,10.932211,603
SHAPE03544,45.855785,10.932227,604
SHAPE03544,45.856026,10.932335,605
SHAPE03544,45.856064,10.932347,606
SHAPE03544,45.856102,10.932349,607
SHAPE03544,45.85616,10.932343,608
SHAPE03544,45.856197,10.932337,609
SHAPE03544,45.856236,10.932326,610
SHAPE03544,45.856262,10.93231,611
SHAPE03544,45.85629,10.932287,612
SHAPE03544,45.856327,10.932252,613
SHAPE03544,45.856358,10.932219,614
SHAPE03544,45.856396,10.932167,615
SHAPE03544,45.85644,10.932071,616
SHAPE03544,45.85647,10.931968,617
SHAPE03544,45.85669,10.930833,618
SHAPE03544,45.856705,10.930793,619
SHAPE03544,45.856728,10.930757,620
SHAPE03544,45.85674,10.930741,621
SHAPE03544,45.856754,10.930731,622
SHAPE03544,45.856773,10.930724,623
SHAPE03544,45.856796,10.930723,624
SHAPE03544,45.856815,10.930726,625
SHAPE03544,45.856834,10.930733,626
SHAPE03544,45.85685,10.930748,627
SHAPE03544,45.85686,10.930775,628
SHAPE03544,45.85688,10.930831,629
SHAPE03544,45.856884,10.930873,630
SHAPE03544,45.85688,10.930914,631
SHAPE03544,45.856846,10.931059,632
SHAPE03544,45.85682,10.931188,633
SHAPE03544,45.856796,10.931294,634
SHAPE03544,45.856792,10.931323,635
SHAPE03544,45.856785,10.931384,636
SHAPE03544,45.856777,10.931446,637
SHAPE03544,45.856773,10.931494,638
SHAPE03544,45.856773,10.931766,639
SHAPE03544,45.85679,10.931857,640
SHAPE03544,45.8568,10.931941,641
SHAPE03544,45.85684,10.932112,642
SHAPE03544,45.85694,10.932482,643
SHAPE03544,45.857105,10.93309,644
SHAPE03544,45.857243,10.933578,645
SHAPE03544,45.85727,10.933707,646
SHAPE03544,45.857285,10.933818,647
SHAPE03544,45.857292,10.933963,648
SHAPE03544,45.85729,10.934351,649
SHAPE03544,45.85729,10.934479,650
SHAPE03544,45.857285,10.934886,651
SHAPE03544,45.857277,10.935005,652
SHAPE03544,45.857273,10.935078,653
SHAPE03544,45.85726,10.935173,654
SHAPE03544,45.85718,10.935545,655
SHAPE03544,45.857174,10.935588,656
SHAPE03544,45.857155,10.935678,657
SHAPE03544,45.857147,10.935777,658
SHAPE03544,45.857132,10.936926,659
SHAPE03544,45.85714,10.937219,660
SHAPE03544,45.857136,10.93748,661
SHAPE03544,45.857132,10.93779,662
SHAPE03544,45.857143,10.937999,663
SHAPE03544,45.857174,10.938249,664
SHAPE03544,45.857258,10.938768,665
SHAPE03544,45.85727,10.938903,666
SHAPE03544,45.857277,10.939038,667
SHAPE03544,45.857338,10.940188,668
SHAPE03544,45.857334,10.940375,669
SHAPE03544,45.857304,10.940496,670
SHAPE03544,45.857254,10.94061,671
SHAPE03544,45.857075,10.940899,672
SHAPE03544,45.856884,10.941193,673
SHAPE03544,45.85682,10.941335,674
SHAPE03544,45.85679,10.941435,675
SHAPE03544,45.85677,10.941518,676
SHAPE03544,45.856647,10.942079,677
SHAPE03544,45.85653,10.942719,678
SHAPE03544,45.856506,10.942878,679
SHAPE03544,45.856506,10.942955,680
SHAPE03544,45.856506,10.942994,681
SHAPE03544,45.85651,10.943016,682
SHAPE03544,45.856518,10.943033,683
SHAPE03544,45.85653,10.94305,684
SHAPE03544,45.856552,10.943069,685
SHAPE03544,45.856567,10.943076,686
SHAPE03544,45.856586,10.943085,687
SHAPE03544,45.856606,10.943082,688
SHAPE03544,45.85662,10.943071,689
SHAPE03544,45.856636,10.943057,690
SHAPE03544,45.85665,10.943034,691
SHAPE03544,45.856663,10.943013,692
SHAPE03544,45.856678,10.942981,693
SHAPE03544,45.856766,10.942723,694
SHAPE03544,45.856846,10.942468,695
SHAPE03544,45.85694,10.942196,696
SHAPE03544,45.857037,10.942011,697
SHAPE03544,45.857384,10.941506,698
SHAPE03544,45.857735,10.94099,699
SHAPE03544,45.85783,10.940846,700
SHAPE03544,45.857883,10.940717,701
SHAPE03544,45.857937,10.940554,702
SHAPE03544,45.857964,10.940355,703
SHAPE03544,45.85796,10.939878,704
SHAPE03544,45.857937,10.939374,705
SHAPE03544,45.857933,10.939123,706
SHAPE03544,45.85795,10.939002,707
SHAPE03544,45.857975,10.9389,708
SHAPE03544,45.858086,10.93834,709
SHAPE03544,45.858128,10.938126,710
SHAPE03544,45.85825,10.937845,711
SHAPE03544,45.858368,10.937715,712
SHAPE03544,45.85853,10.937656,713
SHAPE03544,45.858814,10.937708,714
SHAPE03544,45.859005,10.937684,715
SHAPE03544,45.85914,10.937528,716
SHAPE03544,45.859245,10.937312,717
SHAPE03544,45.859356,10.937023,718
SHAPE03544,45.8595,10.936636,719
SHAPE03544,45.859543,10.936528,720
SHAPE03544,45.85966,10.936319,721
SHAPE03544,45.8598,10.936145,722
SHAPE03544,45.859997,10.936067,723
SHAPE03544,45.86012,10.936101,724
SHAPE03544,45.86021,10.936192,725
SHAPE03544,45.86031,10.936376,726
SHAPE03544,45.860348,10.936584,727
SHAPE03544,45.860397,10.937044,728
SHAPE03544,45.860447,10.937187,729
SHAPE03544,45.860535,10.937293,730
SHAPE03544,45.860653,10.937365,731
SHAPE03544,45.860714,10.93737,732
SHAPE03544,45.860714,10.93737,733
SHAPE03544,45.86074,10.937372,734
SHAPE03544,45.86115,10.9373,735
SHAPE03544,45.86121,10.937363,736
SHAPE03544,45.8612,10.937508,737
SHAPE03544,45.861134,10.93759,738
SHAPE03544,45.860645,10.937898,739
SHAPE03544,45.860588,10.937934,740
SHAPE03544,45.860443,10.938032,741
SHAPE03544,45.8604,10.938073,742
SHAPE03544,45.860283,10.938196,743
SHAPE03544,45.860207,10.938346,744
SHAPE03544,45.860004,10.938825,745
SHAPE03544,45.859917,10.938965,746
SHAPE03544,45.85973,10.939162,747
SHAPE03544,45.859665,10.939294,748
SHAPE03544,45.859695,10.93936,749
SHAPE03544,45.859756,10.939402,750
SHAPE03544,45.859867,10.939391,751
SHAPE03544,45.86,10.939297,752
SHAPE03544,45.86013,10.93921,753
SHAPE03544,45.860332,10.939128,754
SHAPE03544,45.860966,10.939064,755
SHAPE03544,45.861183,10.938861,756
SHAPE03544,45.861286,10.938773,757
SHAPE03544,45.861347,10.938627,758
SHAPE03544,45.86159,10.938121,759
SHAPE03544,45.86181,10.937861,760
SHAPE03544,45.86203,10.937646,761
SHAPE03544,45.86216,10.937577,762
SHAPE03544,45.86227,10.937571,763
SHAPE03544,45.86244,10.937606,764
SHAPE03544,45.862625,10.93774,765
SHAPE03544,45.862823,10.937914,766
SHAPE03544,45.86329,10.938239,767
SHAPE03544,45.86344,10.938295,768
SHAPE03544,45.863533,10.938314,769
SHAPE03544,45.863518,10.938408,770
SHAPE03544,45.863483,10.938423,771
SHAPE03544,45.863235,10.938348,772
SHAPE03544,45.863056,10.938232,773
SHAPE03544,45.862988,10.938179,774
SHAPE03544,45.86295,10.938172,775
SHAPE03544,45.86292,10.93819,776
SHAPE03544,45.862923,10.938232,777
SHAPE03544,45.862953,10.938354,778
SHAPE03544,45.863075,10.938619,779
SHAPE03544,45.863087,10.938716,780
SHAPE03544,45.863052,10.938738,781
SHAPE03544,45.863346,10.939017,782
SHAPE03544,45.86343,10.939089,783
SHAPE03544,45.863537,10.939129,784
SHAPE03544,45.863976,10.939195,785
SHAPE03544,45.864113,10.939243,786
SHAPE03544,45.86418,10.939236,787
SHAPE03544,45.864285,10.939153,788
SHAPE03544,45.864403,10.938944,789
SHAPE03544,45.864487,10.938822,790
SHAPE03544,45.864555,10.938752,791
SHAPE03544,45.864655,10.938734,792
SHAPE03544,45.86479,10.938769,793
SHAPE03544,45.865086,10.938918,794
SHAPE03544,45.865242,10.938925,795
SHAPE03544,45.865345,10.93898,796
SHAPE03544,45.865402,10.939022,797
SHAPE03544,45.865463,10.939106,798
SHAPE03544,45.8655,10.939159,799
SHAPE03544,45.865536,10.939166,800
SHAPE03544,45.86566,10.939104,801
SHAPE03544,45.865738,10.939084,802
SHAPE03544,45.86579,10.939084,803
SHAPE03544,45.865875,10.939156,804
SHAPE03544,45.86597,10.939278,805
SHAPE03544,45.866035,10.939399,806
SHAPE03544,45.866085,10.93947,807
SHAPE03544,45.866154,10.939527,808
SHAPE03544,45.86626,10.939391,809
SHAPE03544,45.86639,10.939174,810
SHAPE03544,45.866463,10.938985,811
SHAPE03544,45.866516,10.938778,812
SHAPE03544,45.866528,10.938543,813
SHAPE03544,45.86654,10.938474,814
SHAPE03544,45.86656,10.938434,815
SHAPE03544,45.866684,10.938266,816
SHAPE03544,45.866802,10.938151,817
SHAPE03544,45.86684,10.938115,818
SHAPE03544,45.866913,10.938033,819
SHAPE03544,45.866936,10.937948,820
SHAPE03544,45.866943,10.937838,821
SHAPE03544,45.86693,10.9377,822
SHAPE03544,45.86686,10.937518,823
SHAPE03544,45.86686,10.937468,824
SHAPE03544,45.866867,10.937415,825
SHAPE03544,45.866882,10.937344,826
SHAPE03544,45.86698,10.937393,827
SHAPE03544,45.86706,10.937417,828
SHAPE03544,45.86718,10.937415,829
SHAPE03544,45.867374,10.93733,830
SHAPE03544,45.867542,10.937201,831
SHAPE03544,45.867714,10.937124,832
SHAPE03544,45.867817,10.9371,833
SHAPE03544,45.867954,10.9371,834
SHAPE03544,45.868374,10.937117,835
SHAPE03544,45.868504,10.937128,836
SHAPE03544,45.868595,10.937158,837
SHAPE03544,45.868668,10.937201,838
SHAPE03544,45.868702,10.937295,839
SHAPE03544,45.8687,10.937387,840
SHAPE03544,45.868668,10.937474,841
SHAPE03544,45.868614,10.937488,842
SHAPE03544,45.86858,10.937696,843
SHAPE03544,45.86865,10.937807,844
SHAPE03544,45.868675,10.937874,845
SHAPE03544,45.86872,10.938002,846
SHAPE03544,45.868763,10.938098,847
SHAPE03544,45.868866,10.938281,848
SHAPE03544,45.868904,10.938314,849
SHAPE03544,45.868904,10.938314,850
SHAPE03544,45.868958,10.938361,851
SHAPE03544,45.86906,10.938396,852
SHAPE03544,45.86917,10.938416,853
SHAPE03544,45.86926,10.9384,854
SHAPE03544,45.869335,10.938556,855
SHAPE03544,45.869396,10.938683,856
SHAPE03544,45.869522,10.938947,857
SHAPE03544,45.869606,10.938957,858
SHAPE03544,45.869717,10.938979,859
SHAPE03544,45.869904,10.938966,860
SHAPE03544,45.86993,10.939116,861
SHAPE03544,45.86997,10.939186,862
SHAPE03544,45.870026,10.939241,863
SHAPE03544,45.870117,10.939292,864
SHAPE03544,45.870235,10.939377,865
SHAPE03544,45.87027,10.939478,866
SHAPE03544,45.870285,10.939576,867
SHAPE03544,45.870304,10.939983,868
SHAPE03544,45.870346,10.940225,869
SHAPE03544,45.870445,10.940461,870
SHAPE03544,45.870525,10.940575,871
SHAPE03544,45.87058,10.940846,872
SHAPE03544,45.870632,10.941008,873
SHAPE03544,45.87072,10.941195,874
SHAPE03544,45.870815,10.941374,875
SHAPE03544,45.870842,10.941457,876
SHAPE03544,45.870823,10.941552,877
SHAPE03544,45.870777,10.941619,878
SHAPE03544,45.870686,10.941679,879
SHAPE03544,45.870564,10.941712,880
SHAPE03544,45.87043,10.941716,881
SHAPE03544,45.87033,10.94178,882
SHAPE03544,45.870617,10.941799,883
SHAPE03544,45.870834,10.941698,884
SHAPE03544,45.870937,10.941621,885
SHAPE03544,45.87105,10.941463,886
SHAPE03544,45.87112,10.941284,887
SHAPE03544,45.871166,10.941073,888
SHAPE03544,45.871174,10.940864,889
SHAPE03544,45.87104,10.939761,890
SHAPE03544,45.871025,10.939585,891
SHAPE03544,45.87102,10.939403,892
SHAPE03544,45.87104,10.939214,893
SHAPE03544,45.87109,10.93902,894
SHAPE03544,45.871326,10.938349,895
SHAPE03544,45.871445,10.93802,896
SHAPE03544,45.871574,10.937727,897
SHAPE03544,45.871635,10.937629,898
SHAPE03544,45.871704,10.937532,899
SHAPE03544,45.871845,10.937395,900
SHAPE03544,45.872,10.93728,901
SHAPE03544,45.87216,10.937186,902
SHAPE03544,45.872307,10.93712,903
SHAPE03544,45.872986,10.936887,904
SHAPE03544,45.873093,10.936836,905
SHAPE03544,45.873188,10.936746,906
SHAPE03544,45.873245,10.936593,907
SHAPE03544,45.873257,10.93646,908
SHAPE03544,45.873245,10.936309,909
SHAPE03544,45.873234,10.936276,910
SHAPE03544,45.87319,10.936158,911
SHAPE03544,45.873085,10.935997,912
SHAPE03544,45.872955,10.935824,913
SHAPE03544,45.87287,10.935742,914
SHAPE03544,45.872738,10.935668,915
SHAPE03544,45.872314,10.935575,916
SHAPE03544,45.872116,10.935434,917
SHAPE03544,45.87195,10.935219,918
SHAPE03544,45.871674,10.93485,919
SHAPE03544,45.87156,10.934687,920
SHAPE03544,45.871437,10.934484,921
SHAPE03544,45.87096,10.933263,922
SHAPE03544,45.8709,10.933137,923
SHAPE03544,45.870815,10.932998,924
SHAPE03544,45.870678,10.932795,925
SHAPE03544,45.870632,10.932728,926
SHAPE03544,45.870605,10.93265,927
SHAPE03544,45.870605,10.932577,928
SHAPE03544,45.870617,10.932512,929
SHAPE03544,45.87065,10.932467,930
SHAPE03544,45.870693,10.932449,931
SHAPE03544,45.870754,10.932456,932
SHAPE03544,45.87081,10.932479,933
SHAPE03544,45.87092,10.932559,934
SHAPE03544,45.871227,10.932822,935
SHAPE03544,45.871326,10.932938,936
SHAPE03544,45.871517,10.933367,937
SHAPE03544,45.87156,10.933403,938
SHAPE03544,45.87161,10.933426,939
SHAPE03544,45.871655,10.933429,940
SHAPE03544,45.871708,10.933369,941
SHAPE03544,45.87173,10.933297,942
SHAPE03544,45.87171,10.933168,943
SHAPE03544,45.871098,10.931767,944
SHAPE03544,45.871048,10.931602,945
SHAPE03544,45.871014,10.931448,946
SHAPE03544,45.871006,10.931272,947
SHAPE03544,45.871025,10.931125,948
SHAPE03544,45.87107,10.930932,949
SHAPE03544,45.87117,10.930737,950
SHAPE03544,45.871273,10.930646,951
SHAPE03544,45.87142,10.930603,952
SHAPE03544,45.871983,10.93051,953
SHAPE03544,45.872135,10.930462,954
SHAPE03544,45.87224,10.930395,955
SHAPE03544,45.872353,10.930285,956
SHAPE03544,45.872463,10.930085,957
SHAPE03544,45.872623,10.929693,958
SHAPE03544,45.87273,10.929341,959
SHAPE03544,45.872753,10.929173,960
SHAPE03544,45.872753,10.929038,961
SHAPE03544,45.872753,10.92899,962
SHAPE03544,45.872757,10.928842,963
SHAPE03544,45.87277,10.92874,964
SHAPE03544,45.872818,10.928677,965
SHAPE03544,45.872875,10.928667,966
SHAPE03544,45.872932,10.928691,967
SHAPE03544,45.87298,10.928752,968
SHAPE03544,45.873013,10.928853,969
SHAPE03544,45.87302,10.928878,970
SHAPE03544,45.873184,10.929796,971
SHAPE03544,45.873253,10.930151,972
SHAPE03544,45.873383,10.930405,973
SHAPE03544,45.873528,10.930592,974
SHAPE03544,45.8736,10.93064,975
SHAPE03544,45.87413,10.930993,976
SHAPE03544,45.87444,10.931227,977
SHAPE03544,45.874634,10.931414,978
SHAPE03544,45.8747,10.931487,979
SHAPE03544,45.87483,10.93163,980
SHAPE03544,45.875378,10.93223,981
SHAPE03544,45.875793,10.932676,982
SHAPE03544,45.87621,10.933127,983
SHAPE03544,45.87649,10.933434,984
SHAPE03544,45.87711,10.93408,985
SHAPE03544,45.87722,10.9342,986
SHAPE03544,45.87722,10.9342,987
SHAPE03544,45.877346,10.934339,988
SHAPE03544,45.87744,10.934441,989
SHAPE03544,45.877483,10.934834,990
SHAPE03544,45.877495,10.934972,991
SHAPE03544,45.877644,10.935148,992
SHAPE03544,45.877716,10.935247,993
SHAPE03544,45.877777,10.935377,994
SHAPE03544,45.877853,10.935489,995
SHAPE03544,45.877945,10.935588,996
SHAPE03544,45.87813,10.935702,997
SHAPE03544,45.878216,10.935804,998
SHAPE03544,45.878254,10.935838,999
SHAPE03544,45.878292,10.935868,1000
SHAPE03544,45.878418,10.935905,1001
SHAPE03544,45.878513,10.935917,1002
SHAPE03544,45.87857,10.935924,1003
SHAPE03544,45.878654,10.935933,1004
SHAPE03544,45.878857,10.935997,1005
SHAPE03544,45.878975,10.936072,1006
SHAPE03544,45.87909,10.936152,1007
SHAPE03544,45.87915,10.936281,1008
SHAPE03544,45.879185,10.936512,1009
SHAPE03544,45.879227,10.936759,1010
SHAPE03544,45.879337,10.936892,1011
SHAPE03544,45.879425,10.937078,1012
SHAPE03544,45.879463,10.937204,1013
SHAPE03544,45.87949,10.937347,1014
SHAPE03544,45.879547,10.937695,1015
SHAPE03544,45.879578,10.937821,1016
SHAPE03544,45.879627,10.937945,1017
SHAPE03544,45.879772,10.938161,1018
SHAPE03544,45.879898,10.938242,1019
SHAPE03544,45.880005,10.938254,1020
SHAPE03544,45.880093,10.938265,1021
SHAPE03544,45.880394,10.938209,1022
SHAPE03544,45.8806,10.938209,1023
SHAPE03544,45.88072,10.938234,1024
SHAPE03544,45.88084,10.938243,1025
SHAPE03544,45.880917,10.938244,1026
SHAPE03544,45.88097,10.938241,1027
SHAPE03544,45.881016,10.938232,1028
SHAPE03544,45.881023,10.938223,1029
SHAPE03544,45.881027,10.93821,1030
SHAPE03544,45.88103,10.938192,1031
SHAPE03544,45.88103,10.938176,1032
SHAPE03544,45.881,10.938139,1033
SHAPE03544,45.88095,10.938092,1034
SHAPE03544,45.88091,10.938025,1035
SHAPE03544,45.880898,10.937945,1036
SHAPE03544,45.881027,10.938091,1037
SHAPE03544,45.88119,10.93819,1038
SHAPE03544,45.881344,10.938295,1039
SHAPE03544,45.881386,10.938329,1040
SHAPE03544,45.881386,10.938329,1041
SHAPE03544,45.881504,10.938425,1042
SHAPE03544,45.88159,10.9385,1043
SHAPE03544,45.881676,10.938599,1044
SHAPE03544,45.881752,10.938727,1045
SHAPE03544,45.881786,10.938791,1046
SHAPE03544,45.88184,10.938884,1047
SHAPE03544,45.881893,10.93906,1048
SHAPE03544,45.881943,10.939265,1049
SHAPE03544,45.88196,10.939396,1050
SHAPE03544,45.881985,10.939579,1051
SHAPE03544,45.88203,10.939783,1052
SHAPE03544,45.8821,10.939935,1053
SHAPE03544,45.882195,10.940055,1054
SHAPE03544,45.88231,10.940142,1055
SHAPE03544,45.882427,10.940179,1056
SHAPE03544,45.88254,10.940166,1057
SHAPE03544,45.882652,10.940114,1058
SHAPE03544,45.882748,10.94003,1059
SHAPE03544,45.88283,10.93992,1060
SHAPE03544,45.88287,10.939823,1061
SHAPE03544,45.882896,10.939746,1062
SHAPE03544,45.882927,10.939573,1063
SHAPE03544,45.882973,10.939206,1064
SHAPE03544,45.883,10.938941,1065
SHAPE03544,45.883015,10.93887,1066
SHAPE03544,45.883034,10.938793,1067
SHAPE03544,45.88307,10.938702,1068
SHAPE03544,45.88313,10.938642,1069
SHAPE03544,45.883205,10.938622,1070
SHAPE03544,45.883297,10.93865,1071
SHAPE03544,45.883358,10.938713,1072
SHAPE03544,45.883408,10.938811,1073
SHAPE03544,45.883785,10.939728,1074
SHAPE03544,45.883823,10.939816,1075
SHAPE03544,45.88387,10.939944,1076
SHAPE03544,45.883915,10.940114,1077
SHAPE03544,45.88395,10.940303,1078
SHAPE03544,45.883957,10.940523,1079
SHAPE03544,45.883965,10.940808,1080
SHAPE03544,45.88396,10.941421,1081
SHAPE03544,45.883923,10.941673,1082
SHAPE03544,45.883835,10.942138,1083
SHAPE03544,45.883816,10.94232,1084
SHAPE03544,45.88382,10.942487,1085
SHAPE03544,45.88385,10.942656,1086
SHAPE03544,45.88386,10.94268,1087
SHAPE03544,45.883904,10.942791,1088
SHAPE03544,45.883984,10.942917,1089
SHAPE03544,45.88434,10.943431,1090
SHAPE03544,45.884907,10.944243,1091
SHAPE03544,45.88504,10.944434,1092
SHAPE03544,45.88519,10.944674,1093
SHAPE03544,45.885452,10.944927,1094
SHAPE03544,45.885914,10.945215,1095
SHAPE03544,45.885952,10.945242,1096
SHAPE03544,45.88609,10.945327,1097
SHAPE03544,45.886223,10.945522,1098
SHAPE03544,45.886463,10.945867,1099
SHAPE03544,45.88674,10.946336,1100
SHAPE03544,45.886814,10.946571,1101
SHAPE03544,45.88685,10.94668,1102
SHAPE03544,45.88685,10.94668,1103
SHAPE03544,45.886894,10.946824,1104
SHAPE03544,45.88702,10.947109,1105
SHAPE03544,45.887127,10.9473,1106
SHAPE03544,45.88722,10.947488,1107
SHAPE03544,45.88739,10.94773,1108
SHAPE03544,45.887524,10.947861,1109
SHAPE03544,45.88758,10.947903,1110
SHAPE03544,45.887646,10.947956,1111
SHAPE03544,45.88781,10.948036,1112
SHAPE03544,45.88802,10.948148,1113
SHAPE03544,45.888294,10.948367,1114
SHAPE03544,45.888412,10.948496,1115
SHAPE03544,45.88863,10.948734,1116
SHAPE03544,45.88863,10.948734,1117
SHAPE03544,45.888763,10.948893,1118
SHAPE03544,45.888832,10.948973,1119
SHAPE03544,45.888855,10.949007,1120
SHAPE03544,45.888943,10.94913,1121
SHAPE03544,45.88904,10.949268,1122
SHAPE03544,45.88911,10.94932,1123
SHAPE03544,45.889378,10.949404,1124
SHAPE03544,45.889553,10.94953,1125
SHAPE03544,45.88961,10.949599,1126
SHAPE03544,45.8897,10.949724,1127
SHAPE03544,45.889896,10.950092,1128
SHAPE03544,45.890083,10.950449,1129
SHAPE03544,45.8904,10.951056,1130
SHAPE03544,45.890457,10.951151,1131
SHAPE03544,45.890575,10.951347,1132
SHAPE03544,45.891,10.951906,1133
SHAPE03544,45.891,10.951906,1134
SHAPE03544,45.891216,10.952192,1135
SHAPE03544,45.89126,10.95225,1136
SHAPE03544,45.891354,10.952293,1137
SHAPE03544,45.891388,10.952278,1138
SHAPE03544,45.89143,10.95224,1139
SHAPE03544,45.891464,10.952165,1140
SHAPE03544,45.89149,10.951995,1141
SHAPE03544,45.89152,10.951848,1142
SHAPE03544,45.89156,10.951759,1143
SHAPE03544,45.891613,10.951714,1144
SHAPE03544,45.891663,10.951712,1145
SHAPE03544,45.8917,10.951723,1146
SHAPE03544,45.891724,10.951756,1147
SHAPE03544,45.89173,10.951822,1148
SHAPE03544,45.891727,10.951887,1149
SHAPE03544,45.891712,10.952016,1150
SHAPE03544,45.89169,10.952123,1151
SHAPE03544,45.89166,10.952229,1152
SHAPE03544,45.891666,10.952334,1153
SHAPE03544,45.891773,10.952647,1154
SHAPE03544,45.891907,10.952988,1155
SHAPE03544,45.892105,10.953234,1156
SHAPE03544,45.89212,10.953255,1157
SHAPE03544,45.89216,10.953296,1158
SHAPE03544,45.89238,10.953627,1159
SHAPE03544,45.89238,10.953627,1160
SHAPE03544,45.892525,10.953844,1161
SHAPE03544,45.892765,10.954043,1162
SHAPE03544,45.892838,10.954078,1163
SHAPE03544,45.8931,10.954194,1164
SHAPE03544,45.89339,10.954224,1165
SHAPE03544,45.893543,10.95427,1166
SHAPE03544,45.89366,10.954375,1167
SHAPE03544,45.893826,10.954658,1168
SHAPE03544,45.893875,10.954765,1169
SHAPE03544,45.89446,10.955692,1170
SHAPE03544,45.894604,10.955914,1171
SHAPE03544,45.894737,10.956004,1172
SHAPE03544,45.894985,10.956059,1173
SHAPE03544,45.895134,10.956146,1174
SHAPE03544,45.89523,10.956427,1175
SHAPE03544,45.895306,10.956868,1176
SHAPE03544,45.89538,10.957046,1177
SHAPE03544,45.895542,10.957327,1178
SHAPE03544,45.895638,10.957554,1179
SHAPE03544,45.89573,10.958483,1180
SHAPE03544,45.895687,10.958768,1181
SHAPE03544,45.89563,10.958947,1182
SHAPE03544,45.89558,10.959008,1183
SHAPE03544,45.895565,10.959028,1184
SHAPE03544,45.89529,10.959167,1185
SHAPE03544,45.895084,10.959338,1186
SHAPE03544,45.895042,10.959416,1187
SHAPE03544,45.895023,10.959725,1188
SHAPE03544,45.89497,10.960201,1189
SHAPE03544,45.89498,10.96034,1190
SHAPE03544,45.895027,10.960499,1191
SHAPE03544,45.89518,10.960848,1192
SHAPE03544,45.895203,10.96101,1193
SHAPE03544,45.895195,10.96113,1194
SHAPE03544,45.895123,10.961311,1195
SHAPE03544,45.894714,10.962002,1196
SHAPE03544,45.894608,10.962028,1197
SHAPE03545,46.284634,12.022216,1
SHAPE03545,46.28548,12.021849,2
SHAPE03545,46.28562,12.021481,3
SHAPE03545,46.285755,12.021305,4
SHAPE03545,46.285915,12.021134,5
SHAPE03545,46.286068,12.021032,6
SHAPE03545,46.28623,12.020993,7
SHAPE03545,46.286346,12.020985,8
SHAPE03545,46.2864,12.020992,9
SHAPE03545,46.28646,12.021017,10
SHAPE03545,46.286533,12.021041,11
SHAPE03545,46.28658,12.02104,12
SHAPE03545,46.286613,12.02103,13
SHAPE03545,46.286713,12.02096,14
SHAPE03545,46.28673,12.020986,15
SHAPE03545,46.286755,12.021002,16
SHAPE03545,46.28678,12.021007,17
SHAPE03545,46.286808,12.021,18
SHAPE03545,46.28683,12.020982,19
SHAPE03545,46.286846,12.020958,20
SHAPE03545,46.28686,12.020927,21
SHAPE03545,46.286865,12.020893,22
SHAPE03545,46.286865,12.020859,23
SHAPE03545,46.286858,12.020825,24
SHAPE03545,46.286842,12.020795,25
SHAPE03545,46.28682,12.020772,26
SHAPE03545,46.286793,12.02076,27
SHAPE03545,46.286766,12.02076,28
SHAPE03545,46.286747,12.020768,29
SHAPE03545,46.286728,12.020784,30
SHAPE03545,46.286705,12.020766,31
SHAPE03545,46.286636,12.020741,32
SHAPE03545,46.28658,12.020745,33
SHAPE03545,46.286255,12.020736,34
SHAPE03545,46.286118,12.020721,35
SHAPE03545,46.285904,12.020609,36
SHAPE03545,46.28589,12.020598,37
SHAPE03545,46.28536,12.020158,38
SHAPE03545,46.285282,12.020094,39
SHAPE03545,46.285187,12.020015,40
SHAPE03545,46.285187,12.020015,41
SHAPE03545,46.28505,12.019904,42
SHAPE03545,46.284344,12.019412,43
SHAPE03545,46.284245,12.01938,44
SHAPE03545,46.28416,12.01937,45
SHAPE03545,46.283966,12.019517,46
SHAPE03545,46.28386,12.019567,47
SHAPE03545,46.283745,12.01961,48
SHAPE03545,46.283604,12.019603,49
SHAPE03545,46.283127,12.019519,50
SHAPE03545,46.28305,12.019551,51
SHAPE03545,46.28298,12.019624,52
SHAPE03545,46.28282,12.020117,53
SHAPE03545,46.28277,12.020227,54
SHAPE03545,46.282635,12.020391,55
SHAPE03545,46.28211,12.020984,56
SHAPE03545,46.281826,12.021273,57
SHAPE03545,46.281776,12.021332,58
SHAPE03545,46.281487,12.021397,59
SHAPE03545,46.28112,12.021485,60
SHAPE03545,46.280987,12.021471,61
SHAPE03545,46.280136,12.021217,62
SHAPE03545,46.279835,12.021084,63
SHAPE03545,46.279755,12.021023,64
SHAPE03545,46.279594,12.020744,65
SHAPE03545,46.27957,12.020611,66
SHAPE03545,46.279606,12.020486,67
SHAPE03545,46.27968,12.020442,68
SHAPE03545,46.279755,12.020461,69
SHAPE03545,46.279957,12.020598,70
SHAPE03545,46.280663,12.020833,71
SHAPE03545,46.280777,12.020861,72
SHAPE03545,46.28088,12.020839,73
SHAPE03545,46.28098,12.020774,74
SHAPE03545,46.28102,12.020676,75
SHAPE03545,46.281105,12.02012,76
SHAPE03545,46.281147,12.019919,77
SHAPE03545,46.281147,12.019919,78
SHAPE03545,46.281197,12.019678,79
SHAPE03545,46.281326,12.019329,80
SHAPE03545,46.281506,12.019023,81
SHAPE03545,46.281967,12.018448,82
SHAPE03545,46.28213,12.018311,83
SHAPE03545,46.28243,12.018134,84
SHAPE03545,46.282467,12.018051,85
SHAPE03545,46.282455,12.017962,86
SHAPE03545,46.28243,12.017914,87
SHAPE03545,46.28238,12.017903,88
SHAPE03545,46.28166,12.018307,89
SHAPE03545,46.280613,12.01862,90
SHAPE03545,46.279434,12.019322,91
SHAPE03545,46.279312,12.019352,92
SHAPE03545,46.279156,12.019356,93
SHAPE03545,46.27882,12.019197,94
SHAPE03545,46.27823,12.018942,95
SHAPE03545,46.27791,12.018778,96
SHAPE03545,46.277737,12.018702,97
SHAPE03545,46.2776,12.018723,98
SHAPE03545,46.276802,12.01933,99
SHAPE03545,46.27672,12.019474,100
SHAPE03545,46.276356,12.020734,101
SHAPE03545,46.2763,12.020878,102
SHAPE03545,46.27614,12.021084,103
SHAPE03545,46.27599,12.021199,104
SHAPE03545,46.275883,12.021227,105
SHAPE03545,46.275738,12.021179,106
SHAPE03545,46.27559,12.021078,107
SHAPE03545,46.275517,12.02095,108
SHAPE03545,46.275497,12.020783,109
SHAPE03545,46.27555,12.020302,110
SHAPE03545,46.275555,12.020161,111
SHAPE03545,46.27538,12.01932,112
SHAPE03545,46.275352,12.019016,113
SHAPE03545,46.275383,12.018494,114
SHAPE03545,46.275448,12.017895,115
SHAPE03545,46.27546,12.017783,116
SHAPE03545,46.275536,12.017551,117
SHAPE03545,46.27588,12.016894,118
SHAPE03545,46.27588,12.016894,119
SHAPE03545,46.27611,12.016446,120
SHAPE03545,46.27614,12.016397,121
SHAPE03545,46.27616,12.016254,122
SHAPE03545,46.276157,12.016132,123
SHAPE03545,46.276157,12.016092,124
SHAPE03545,46.27582,12.014482,125
SHAPE03545,46.27581,12.014418,126
SHAPE03545,46.275776,12.014301,127
SHAPE03545,46.275803,12.014221,128
SHAPE03545,46.275776,12.014095,129
SHAPE03545,46.27562,12.013776,130
SHAPE03545,46.275414,12.013524,131
SHAPE03545,46.275112,12.013033,132
SHAPE03545,46.27483,12.01273,133
SHAPE03545,46.2747,12.012531,134
SHAPE03545,46.274536,12.012418,135
SHAPE03545,46.27415,12.011868,136
SHAPE03545,46.27411,12.011771,137
SHAPE03545,46.27409,12.011659,138
SHAPE03545,46.27408,12.011522,139
SHAPE03545,46.27408,12.011117,140
SHAPE03545,46.274094,12.010578,141
SHAPE03545,46.274124,12.010302,142
SHAPE03545,46.27409,12.009953,143
SHAPE03545,46.2741,12.009583,144
SHAPE03545,46.2741,12.009583,145
SHAPE03545,46.27434,12.009371,146
SHAPE03545,46.274456,12.009269,147
SHAPE03545,46.274723,12.009047,148
SHAPE03545,46.27478,12.008941,149
SHAPE03545,46.27482,12.00874,150
SHAPE03545,46.27486,12.00788,151
SHAPE03545,46.27485,12.007729,152
SHAPE03545,46.274734,12.006892,153
SHAPE03545,46.274628,12.006106,154
SHAPE03545,46.274567,12.005956,155
SHAPE03545,46.2745,12.00589,156
SHAPE03545,46.27437,12.005855,157
SHAPE03545,46.27356,12.005853,158
SHAPE03545,46.273357,12.005774,159
SHAPE03545,46.273254,12.005687,160
SHAPE03545,46.273224,12.005631,161
SHAPE03545,46.272987,12.005196,162
SHAPE03545,46.27285,12.00494,163
SHAPE03545,46.272823,12.004925,164
SHAPE03545,46.27275,12.004884,165
SHAPE03545,46.27263,12.004869,166
SHAPE03545,46.272263,12.005005,167
SHAPE03545,46.27221,12.005019,168
SHAPE03545,46.27214,12.005016,169
SHAPE03545,46.27203,12.004971,170
SHAPE03545,46.27197,12.004935,171
SHAPE03545,46.27172,12.004792,172
SHAPE03545,46.271618,12.004796,173
SHAPE03545,46.271534,12.00485,174
SHAPE03545,46.271534,12.00485,175
SHAPE03545,46.271313,12.00499,176
SHAPE03545,46.271194,12.005024,177
SHAPE03545,46.27103,12.005016,178
SHAPE03545,46.27058,12.004843,179
SHAPE03545,46.27037,12.004705,180
SHAPE03545,46.270145,12.004411,181
SHAPE03545,46.270054,12.004322,182
SHAPE03545,46.270023,12.004293,183
SHAPE03545,46.26938,12.003986,184
SHAPE03545,46.26931,12.003963,185
SHAPE03545,46.269253,12.003943,186
SHAPE03545,46.269203,12.003932,187
SHAPE03545,46.269035,12.00389,188
SHAPE03545,46.26891,12.003807,189
SHAPE03545,46.26871,12.003638,190
SHAPE03545,46.267643,12.002847,191
SHAPE03545,46.26737,12.002643,192
SHAPE03545,46.266285,12.001574,193
SHAPE03545,46.26587,12.00098,194
SHAPE03545,46.265686,12.000793,195
SHAPE03545,46.264812,12.000224,196
SHAPE03545,46.263683,11.999482,197
SHAPE03545,46.26331,11.999378,198
SHAPE03545,46.26319,11.999359,199
SHAPE03545,46.263123,11.99931,200
SHAPE03545,46.26309,11.999227,201
SHAPE03545,46.263092,11.99909,202
SHAPE03545,46.26313,11.999021,203
SHAPE03545,46.26359,11.998683,204
SHAPE03545,46.263767,11.998662,205
SHAPE03545,46.264004,11.998691,206
SHAPE03545,46.264297,11.998772,207
SHAPE03545,46.264854,11.999029,208
SHAPE03545,46.26493,11.999036,209
SHAPE03545,46.264973,11.999005,210
SHAPE03545,46.265003,11.998946,211
SHAPE03545,46.265007,11.998864,212
SHAPE03545,46.264973,11.998798,213
SHAPE03545,46.26385,11.997853,214
SHAPE03545,46.26296,11.997105,215
SHAPE03545,46.26103,11.994548,216
SHAPE03545,46.260902,11.994289,217
SHAPE03545,46.260773,11.993921,218
SHAPE03545,46.260525,11.992664,219
SHAPE03545,46.260494,11.992434,220
SHAPE03545,46.260468,11.992237,221
SHAPE03545,46.26037,11.991083,222
SHAPE03545,46.260353,11.990925,223
SHAPE03545,46.26033,11.99083,224
SHAPE03545,46.26029,11.990769,225
SHAPE03545,46.260235,11.990743,226
SHAPE03545,46.260185,11.990752,227
SHAPE03545,46.260128,11.990832,228
SHAPE03545,46.26009,11.990977,229
SHAPE03545,46.260025,11.991161,230
SHAPE03545,46.259953,11.991301,231
SHAPE03545,46.259888,11.991388,232
SHAPE03545,46.259815,11.99143,233
SHAPE03545,46.259743,11.991419,234
SHAPE03545,46.259678,11.991381,235
SHAPE03545,46.259636,11.99132,236
SHAPE03545,46.259613,11.991219,237
SHAPE03545,46.2596,11.9911,238
SHAPE03545,46.259605,11.990854,239
SHAPE03545,46.259598,11.990293,240
SHAPE03545,46.259525,11.989574,241
SHAPE03545,46.259674,11.988801,242
SHAPE03545,46.259674,11.988801,243
SHAPE03545,46.259678,11.988778,244
SHAPE03545,46.259655,11.988696,245
SHAPE03545,46.25964,11.988635,246
SHAPE03545,46.259567,11.988555,247
SHAPE03545,46.25949,11.988543,248
SHAPE03545,46.25939,11.988587,249
SHAPE03545,46.259064,11.988885,250
SHAPE03545,46.258877,11.989014,251
SHAPE03545,46.258728,11.989058,252
SHAPE03545,46.258583,11.989048,253
SHAPE03545,46.258453,11.988959,254
SHAPE03545,46.25834,11.988777,255
SHAPE03545,46.25824,11.988473,256
SHAPE03545,46.258194,11.988062,257
SHAPE03545,46.25829,11.987326,258
SHAPE03545,46.258278,11.987194,259
SHAPE03545,46.258244,11.987102,260
SHAPE03545,46.25774,11.986732,261
SHAPE03545,46.25767,11.98663,262
SHAPE03545,46.257656,11.986511,263
SHAPE03545,46.257824,11.985218,264
SHAPE03545,46.257828,11.985003,265
SHAPE03545,46.25783,11.984891,266
SHAPE03545,46.25779,11.984395,267
SHAPE03545,46.257744,11.984273,268
SHAPE03545,46.25767,11.984218,269
SHAPE03545,46.25766,11.984206,270
SHAPE03545,46.25756,11.984174,271
SHAPE03545,46.25747,11.984193,272
SHAPE03545,46.257153,11.984441,273
SHAPE03545,46.256367,11.984545,274
SHAPE03545,46.25591,11.984424,275
SHAPE03545,46.25505,11.984198,276
SHAPE03545,46.254986,11.984166,277
SHAPE03545,46.25484,11.984097,278
SHAPE03545,46.25484,11.984097,279
SHAPE03545,46.254223,11.983793,280
SHAPE03545,46.25403,11.9837,281
SHAPE03545,46.25371,11.983545,282
SHAPE03545,46.25361,11.983458,283
SHAPE03545,46.253544,11.983401,284
SHAPE03545,46.253082,11.983005,285
SHAPE03545,46.25266,11.982738,286
SHAPE03545,46.25248,11.982644,287
SHAPE03545,46.251637,11.982463,288
SHAPE03545,46.251507,11.982389,289
SHAPE03545,46.251442,11.982285,290
SHAPE03545,46.25142,11.982165,291
SHAPE03545,46.251408,11.982076,292
SHAPE03545,46.2514,11.981809,293
SHAPE03545,46.251408,11.981551,294
SHAPE03545,46.25145,11.981326,295
SHAPE03545,46.25148,11.981093,296
SHAPE03545,46.251472,11.9809,297
SHAPE03545,46.25145,11.980781,298
SHAPE03545,46.2514,11.980659,299
SHAPE03545,46.25134,11.980564,300
SHAPE03545,46.25125,11.980464,301
SHAPE03545,46.25117,11.980412,302
SHAPE03545,46.25111,11.980381,303
SHAPE03545,46.251034,11.980383,304
SHAPE03545,46.250984,11.980421,305
SHAPE03545,46.250927,11.980491,306
SHAPE03545,46.250694,11.980857,307
SHAPE03545,46.25059,11.981004,308
SHAPE03545,46.25054,11.981071,309
SHAPE03545,46.250454,11.981128,310
SHAPE03545,46.24955,11.981219,311
SHAPE03545,46.24943,11.981255,312
SHAPE03545,46.24925,11.981357,313
SHAPE03545,46.24912,11.981455,314
SHAPE03545,46.24858,11.981608,315
SHAPE03545,46.24837,11.981686,316
SHAPE03545,46.24837,11.981686,317
SHAPE03545,46.247753,11.981915,318
SHAPE03545,46.24748,11.981949,319
SHAPE03545,46.247337,11.981976,320
SHAPE03545,46.246986,11.981884,321
SHAPE03545,46.246456,11.981729,322
SHAPE03545,46.246254,11.981664,323
SHAPE03545,46.24607,11.981612,324
SHAPE03545,46.245995,11.981632,325
SHAPE03545,46.245865,11.981725,326
SHAPE03545,46.24562,11.981986,327
SHAPE03545,46.245346,11.982309,328
SHAPE03545,46.245068,11.982318,329
SHAPE03545,46.244843,11.982181,330
SHAPE03545,46.244125,11.981673,331
SHAPE03545,46.243633,11.981477,332
SHAPE03545,46.24322,11.981176,333
SHAPE03545,46.242943,11.981087,334
SHAPE03545,46.242256,11.980706,335
SHAPE03545,46.242065,11.980616,336
SHAPE03545,46.24188,11.980607,337
SHAPE03545,46.24116,11.980623,338
SHAPE03545,46.241043,11.98064,339
SHAPE03545,46.240963,11.980675,340
SHAPE03545,46.240734,11.98084,341
SHAPE03545,46.240646,11.980873,342
SHAPE03545,46.240524,11.980886,343
SHAPE03545,46.24043,11.980866,344
SHAPE03545,46.23968,11.980424,345
SHAPE03545,46.23961,11.980404,346
SHAPE03545,46.239532,11.980398,347
SHAPE03545,46.239437,11.980417,348
SHAPE03545,46.238884,11.980555,349
SHAPE03545,46.238487,11.980711,350
SHAPE03545,46.238438,11.980703,351
SHAPE03545,46.238403,11.98068,352
SHAPE03545,46.23839,11.980598,353
SHAPE03545,46.238415,11.980542,354
SHAPE03545,46.23846,11.980508,355
SHAPE03545,46.238598,11.980487,356
SHAPE03545,46.23867,11.980468,357
SHAPE03545,46.238785,11.980398,358
SHAPE03545,46.238995,11.980193,359
SHAPE03545,46.239136,11.980077,360
SHAPE03545,46.239258,11.980026,361
SHAPE03545,46.239594,11.979929,362
SHAPE03545,46.239754,11.97993,363
SHAPE03545,46.240208,11.979986,364
SHAPE03545,46.240307,11.979974,365
SHAPE03545,46.24037,11.979943,366
SHAPE03545,46.24044,11.979878,367
SHAPE03545,46.240604,11.979689,368
SHAPE03545,46.240677,11.979648,369
SHAPE03545,46.240982,11.979535,370
SHAPE03545,46.241077,11.979468,371
SHAPE03545,46.241287,11.979278,372
SHAPE03545,46.24152,11.979242,373
SHAPE03545,46.241558,11.979218,374
SHAPE03545,46.241573,11.979172,375
SHAPE03545,46.241577,11.979122,376
SHAPE03545,46.24156,11.979071,377
SHAPE03545,46.24154,11.979041,378
SHAPE03545,46.2415,11.979031,379
SHAPE03545,46.241467,11.979038,380
SHAPE03545,46.241215,11.979133,381
SHAPE03545,46.24028,11.979455,382
SHAPE03545,46.240154,11.97947,383
SHAPE03545,46.240013,11.979441,384
SHAPE03545,46.239704,11.979321,385
SHAPE03545,46.239506,11.97925,386
SHAPE03545,46.238976,11.979226,387
SHAPE03545,46.23873,11.979268,388
SHAPE03545,46.2385,11.979342,389
SHAPE03545,46.23842,11.979361,390
SHAPE03545,46.238373,11.979342,391
SHAPE03545,46.238327,11.979301,392
SHAPE03545,46.23831,11.97925,393
SHAPE03545,46.238316,11.979187,394
SHAPE03545,46.238346,11.979134,395
SHAPE03545,46.23839,11.979087,396
SHAPE03545,46.23847,11.979058,397
SHAPE03545,46.239338,11.978912,398
SHAPE03545,46.23974,11.978907,399
SHAPE03545,46.23992,11.978845,400
SHAPE03545,46.24053,11.978268,401
SHAPE03545,46.24077,11.978175,402
SHAPE03545,46.241405,11.977986,403
SHAPE03545,46.24154,11.97791,404
SHAPE03545,46.241676,11.977742,405
SHAPE03545,46.241722,11.977637,406
SHAPE03545,46.241726,11.977544,407
SHAPE03545,46.241714,11.977478,408
SHAPE03545,46.24168,11.977447,409
SHAPE03545,46.241646,11.977447,410
SHAPE03545,46.241596,11.97748,411
SHAPE03545,46.241524,11.977612,412
SHAPE03545,46.241444,11.977733,413
SHAPE03545,46.241375,11.977794,414
SHAPE03545,46.24117,11.977857,415
SHAPE03545,46.240967,11.977859,416
SHAPE03545,46.24018,11.977662,417
SHAPE03545,46.23985,11.977602,418
SHAPE03545,46.239708,11.977608,419
SHAPE03545,46.239548,11.977678,420
SHAPE03545,46.239388,11.977791,421
SHAPE03545,46.239258,11.97784,422
SHAPE03545,46.239002,11.977884,423
SHAPE03545,46.238506,11.977785,424
SHAPE03545,46.23778,11.977321,425
SHAPE03545,46.2369,11.976602,426
SHAPE03545,46.23678,11.976448,427
SHAPE03545,46.236572,11.976048,428
SHAPE03545,46.23652,11.975921,429
SHAPE03545,46.236496,11.975813,430
SHAPE03545,46.23649,11.975747,431
SHAPE03545,46.23648,11.975683,432
SHAPE03545,46.236485,11.97553,433
SHAPE03545,46.236526,11.975058,434
SHAPE03545,46.23661,11.974528,435
SHAPE03545,46.236443,11.97446,436
SHAPE03545,46.236443,11.97446,437
SHAPE03545,46.23661,11.974528,438
SHAPE03545,46.23671,11.973882,439
SHAPE03545,46.236717,11.973669,440
SHAPE03545,46.23672,11.973573,441
SHAPE03545,46.236706,11.972985,442
SHAPE03545,46.236687,11.972761,443
SHAPE03545,46.23666,11.972635,444
SHAPE03545,46.236618,11.972512,445
SHAPE03545,46.236553,11.972379,446
SHAPE03545,46.23408,11.967907,447
SHAPE03545,46.233692,11.96733,448
SHAPE03545,46.233574,11.967143,449
SHAPE03545,46.23351,11.966949,450
SHAPE03545,46.233444,11.966557,451
SHAPE03545,46.233376,11.965949,452
SHAPE03545,46.233337,11.965755,453
SHAPE03545,46.233276,11.965572,454
SHAPE03545,46.233196,11.965396,455
SHAPE03545,46.232414,11.963778,456
SHAPE03545,46.232174,11.962933,457
SHAPE03545,46.232124,11.962719,458
SHAPE03545,46.232098,11.962447,459
SHAPE03545,46.232113,11.962214,460
SHAPE03545,46.232162,11.962008,461
SHAPE03545,46.232624,11.960677,462
SHAPE03545,46.232662,11.960611,463
SHAPE03545,46.23272,11.960569,464
SHAPE03545,46.23306,11.960336,465
SHAPE03545,46.233124,11.960264,466
SHAPE03545,46.233154,11.960181,467
SHAPE03545,46.23318,11.960052,468
SHAPE03545,46.233177,11.959843,469
SHAPE03545,46.233154,11.959781,470
SHAPE03545,46.233116,11.959734,471
SHAPE03545,46.232697,11.959591,472
SHAPE03545,46.23225,11.959405,473
SHAPE03545,46.23218,11.959357,474
SHAPE03545,46.232136,11.959297,475
SHAPE03545,46.23167,11.958179,476
SHAPE03545,46.23161,11.958057,477
SHAPE03545,46.231567,11.957989,478
SHAPE03545,46.231514,11.957938,479
SHAPE03545,46.231464,11.957913,480
SHAPE03545,46.23105,11.957819,481
SHAPE03545,46.230984,11.957789,482
SHAPE03545,46.23091,11.957728,483
SHAPE03545,46.230698,11.957479,484
SHAPE03545,46.230583,11.957362,485
SHAPE03545,46.230515,11.95731,486
SHAPE03545,46.230423,11.957277,487
SHAPE03545,46.230328,11.95727,488
SHAPE03545,46.22996,11.957256,489
SHAPE03545,46.229515,11.9571,490
SHAPE03545,46.22943,11.957089,491
SHAPE03545,46.229336,11.957098,492
SHAPE03545,46.22925,11.957132,493
SHAPE03545,46.22917,11.957206,494
SHAPE03545,46.22905,11.957316,495
SHAPE03545,46.22905,11.957316,496
SHAPE03545,46.228832,11.957512,497
SHAPE03545,46.228733,11.957579,498
SHAPE03545,46.228615,11.95763,499
SHAPE03545,46.22848,11.957676,500
SHAPE03545,46.227882,11.957873,501
SHAPE03545,46.227764,11.95789,502
SHAPE03545,46.227585,11.957882,503
SHAPE03545,46.227276,11.957817,504
SHAPE03545,46.227127,11.957776,505
SHAPE03545,46.22701,11.957678,506
SHAPE03545,46.22671,11.957285,507
SHAPE03545,46.226593,11.95717,508
SHAPE03545,46.226513,11.957114,509
SHAPE03545,46.226414,11.957082,510
SHAPE03545,46.226223,11.95703,511
SHAPE03545,46.226143,11.956985,512
SHAPE03545,46.226093,11.956932,513
SHAPE03545,46.225815,11.956616,514
SHAPE03545,46.225643,11.956475,515
SHAPE03545,46.22562,11.956453,516
SHAPE03545,46.225365,11.956214,517
SHAPE03545,46.225323,11.956205,518
SHAPE03545,46.225277,11.956225,519
SHAPE03545,46.225246,11.956294,520
SHAPE03545,46.225227,11.956412,521
SHAPE03545,46.22518,11.956633,522
SHAPE03545,46.225174,11.95666,523
SHAPE03545,46.225098,11.956952,524
SHAPE03545,46.225018,11.957249,525
SHAPE03545,46.224945,11.957456,526
SHAPE03545,46.224888,11.957561,527
SHAPE03545,46.2248,11.957656,528
SHAPE03545,46.22471,11.957715,529
SHAPE03545,46.224136,11.957797,530
SHAPE03545,46.223984,11.957794,531
SHAPE03545,46.223984,11.957794,532
SHAPE03545,46.223953,11.957794,533
SHAPE03545,46.223846,11.957767,534
SHAPE03545,46.223793,11.957739,535
SHAPE03545,46.223743,11.95769,536
SHAPE03545,46.223705,11.957623,537
SHAPE03545,46.223686,11.957499,538
SHAPE03545,46.22368,11.957373,539
SHAPE03545,46.22371,11.957214,540
SHAPE03545,46.2238,11.956967,541
SHAPE03545,46.22384,11.956805,542
SHAPE03545,46.223965,11.955983,543
SHAPE03545,46.223976,11.955847,544
SHAPE03545,46.223965,11.955767,545
SHAPE03545,46.223946,11.955709,546
SHAPE03545,46.223915,11.955667,547
SHAPE03545,46.22387,11.955636,548
SHAPE03545,46.2238,11.955623,549
SHAPE03545,46.223682,11.955646,550
SHAPE03545,46.223415,11.955622,551
SHAPE03545,46.223324,11.955597,552
SHAPE03545,46.222954,11.955394,553
SHAPE03545,46.22273,11.955135,554
SHAPE03545,46.22269,11.95512,555
SHAPE03545,46.22265,11.955126,556
SHAPE03545,46.222622,11.955168,557
SHAPE03545,46.22262,11.955221,558
SHAPE03545,46.22263,11.955273,559
SHAPE03545,46.22266,11.955316,560
SHAPE03545,46.222973,11.955607,561
SHAPE03545,46.222992,11.95564,562
SHAPE03545,46.222996,11.955681,563
SHAPE03545,46.222984,11.955723,564
SHAPE03545,46.222965,11.955741,565
SHAPE03545,46.222946,11.95575,566
SHAPE03545,46.222916,11.955749,567
SHAPE03545,46.22288,11.955734,568
SHAPE03545,46.222794,11.955689,569
SHAPE03545,46.2225,11.955503,570
SHAPE03545,46.222435,11.955435,571
SHAPE03545,46.222404,11.955376,572
SHAPE03545,46.22239,11.955293,573
SHAPE03545,46.22239,11.955121,574
SHAPE03545,46.22245,11.954315,575
SHAPE03545,46.222443,11.954192,576
SHAPE03545,46.222424,11.954079,577
SHAPE03545,46.22239,11.954,578
SHAPE03545,46.222164,11.953625,579
SHAPE03545,46.222023,11.953419,580
SHAPE03545,46.22197,11.953392,581
SHAPE03545,46.221912,11.953397,582
SHAPE03545,46.221863,11.953436,583
SHAPE03545,46.221817,11.953505,584
SHAPE03545,46.22181,11.953591,585
SHAPE03545,46.22181,11.953718,586
SHAPE03545,46.221794,11.953969,587
SHAPE03545,46.22178,11.95435,588
SHAPE03545,46.221756,11.954465,589
SHAPE03545,46.221725,11.954537,590
SHAPE03545,46.22166,11.954613,591
SHAPE03545,46.22165,11.954619,592
SHAPE03545,46.22165,11.954619,593
SHAPE03545,46.221504,11.954698,594
SHAPE03545,46.22143,11.954691,595
SHAPE03545,46.22139,11.954672,596
SHAPE03545,46.22136,11.95464,597
SHAPE03545,46.2213,11.954511,598
SHAPE03545,46.22112,11.953923,599
SHAPE03545,46.22098,11.953589,600
SHAPE03545,46.2209,11.953434,601
SHAPE03545,46.220837,11.953349,602
SHAPE03545,46.22074,11.95325,603
SHAPE03545,46.22064,11.953194,604
SHAPE03545,46.220535,11.953162,605
SHAPE03545,46.22045,11.95317,606
SHAPE03545,46.22035,11.953229,607
SHAPE03545,46.219986,11.953515,608
SHAPE03545,46.219902,11.953568,609
SHAPE03545,46.219814,11.953584,610
SHAPE03545,46.219677,11.953569,611
SHAPE03545,46.21932,11.953421,612
SHAPE03545,46.219063,11.953327,613
SHAPE03545,46.218872,11.953278,614
SHAPE03545,46.218815,11.953263,615
SHAPE03545,46.218708,11.953236,616
SHAPE03545,46.2186,11.953188,617
SHAPE03545,46.218357,11.952998,618
SHAPE03545,46.21823,11.952898,619
SHAPE03545,46.21815,11.952868,620
SHAPE03545,46.218063,11.952858,621
SHAPE03545,46.21761,11.952922,622
SHAPE03545,46.217533,11.95295,623
SHAPE03545,46.217384,11.953031,624
SHAPE03545,46.217304,11.953059,625
SHAPE03545,46.21701,11.953083,626
SHAPE03545,46.216835,11.953043,627
SHAPE03545,46.216267,11.952743,628
SHAPE03545,46.21603,11.952628,629
SHAPE03545,46.21539,11.952508,630
SHAPE03545,46.21526,11.952435,631
SHAPE03545,46.21494,11.952202,632
SHAPE03545,46.2148,11.952145,633
SHAPE03545,46.214634,11.952107,634
SHAPE03545,46.2145,11.952081,635
SHAPE03545,46.214405,11.952102,636
SHAPE03545,46.214092,11.952222,637
SHAPE03545,46.21401,11.952273,638
SHAPE03545,46.213947,11.952358,639
SHAPE03545,46.213715,11.952849,640
SHAPE03545,46.21365,11.952926,641
SHAPE03545,46.21356,11.952964,642
SHAPE03545,46.21316,11.953007,643
SHAPE03545,46.212708,11.953264,644
SHAPE03545,46.21241,11.953532,645
SHAPE03545,46.21241,11.953532,646
SHAPE03545,46.212307,11.953624,647
SHAPE03545,46.212265,11.953712,648
SHAPE03545,46.212044,11.954157,649
SHAPE03545,46.211796,11.954249,650
SHAPE03545,46.21164,11.954293,651
SHAPE03545,46.2114,11.954439,652
SHAPE03545,46.211037,11.954935,653
SHAPE03545,46.210884,11.955036,654
SHAPE03545,46.210587,11.95518,655
SHAPE03545,46.21045,11.955251,656
SHAPE03545,46.210217,11.95544,657
SHAPE03545,46.210056,11.955592,658
SHAPE03545,46.209892,11.955736,659
SHAPE03545,46.209686,11.955745,660
SHAPE03545,46.20945,11.955557,661
SHAPE03545,46.20906,11.955247,662
SHAPE03545,46.2086,11.955117,663
SHAPE03545,46.208305,11.955,664
SHAPE03545,46.208023,11.954793,665
SHAPE03545,46.207855,11.954569,666
SHAPE03545,46.20782,11.954268,667
SHAPE03545,46.207863,11.95393,668
SHAPE03545,46.20799,11.953474,669
SHAPE03545,46.207993,11.952964,670
SHAPE03545,46.207943,11.952546,671
SHAPE03545,46.207935,11.952157,672
SHAPE03545,46.207905,11.951977,673
SHAPE03545,46.207905,11.951977,674
SHAPE03545,46.20782,11.951488,675
SHAPE03545,46.20761,11.950815,676
SHAPE03545,46.207462,11.95053,677
SHAPE03545,46.207256,11.950308,678
SHAPE03545,46.207054,11.94996,679
SHAPE03545,46.206913,11.949574,680
SHAPE03545,46.206757,11.949165,681
SHAPE03545,46.206657,11.948732,682
SHAPE03545,46.206642,11.948353,683
SHAPE03545,46.206688,11.948046,684
SHAPE03545,46.206738,11.9477,685
SHAPE03545,46.20674,11.947359,686
SHAPE03545,46.206745,11.946971,687
SHAPE03545,46.20672,11.946588,688
SHAPE03545,46.206688,11.946431,689
SHAPE03545,46.206688,11.946431,690
SHAPE03545,46.206684,11.946407,691
SHAPE03545,46.206615,11.946177,692
SHAPE03545,46.206482,11.945724,693
SHAPE03545,46.206463,11.945364,694
SHAPE03545,46.206467,11.945016,695
SHAPE03545,46.20653,11.944541,696
SHAPE03545,46.206573,11.944044,697
SHAPE03545,46.206543,11.943706,698
SHAPE03545,46.206486,11.943357,699
SHAPE03545,46.2065,11.943097,700
SHAPE03545,46.206547,11.942842,701
SHAPE03545,46.206524,11.942617,702
SHAPE03545,46.206398,11.94236,703
SHAPE03545,46.20628,11.942082,704
SHAPE03545,46.206253,11.941867,705
SHAPE03545,46.20624,11.941541,706
SHAPE03545,46.206253,11.941247,707
SHAPE03545,46.206276,11.941005,708
SHAPE03545,46.206314,11.940803,709
SHAPE03545,46.2064,11.940336,710
SHAPE03545,46.20647,11.939431,711
SHAPE03545,46.206505,11.939198,712
SHAPE03545,46.206566,11.938983,713
SHAPE03545,46.206764,11.938506,714
SHAPE03545,46.206768,11.938495,715
SHAPE03545,46.206768,11.938495,716
SHAPE03545,46.20694,11.938073,717
SHAPE03545,46.20707,11.937801,718
SHAPE03545,46.20722,11.937549,719
SHAPE03545,46.20732,11.937359,720
SHAPE03545,46.207504,11.937023,721
SHAPE03545,46.20767,11.936728,722
SHAPE03545,46.20777,11.936527,723
SHAPE03545,46.207867,11.936322,724
SHAPE03545,46.207977,11.935837,725
SHAPE03545,46.20829,11.933638,726
SHAPE03545,46.208447,11.93247,727
SHAPE03545,46.20862,11.931376,728
SHAPE03545,46.208637,11.93128,729
SHAPE03545,46.208637,11.93128,730
SHAPE03545,46.208687,11.931047,731
SHAPE03545,46.208748,11.930805,732
SHAPE03545,46.209244,11.929246,733
SHAPE03545,46.209297,11.928964,734
SHAPE03545,46.209305,11.928712,735
SHAPE03545,46.20928,11.928516,736
SHAPE03545,46.20923,11.928333,737
SHAPE03545,46.209034,11.927851,738
SHAPE03545,46.20894,11.927685,739
SHAPE03545,46.208828,11.927582,740
SHAPE03545,46.20871,11.927536,741
SHAPE03545,46.20847,11.927511,742
SHAPE03545,46.208233,11.927505,743
SHAPE03545,46.208042,11.927587,744
SHAPE03545,46.207874,11.927772,745
SHAPE03545,46.207718,11.927977,746
SHAPE03545,46.20762,11.92807,747
SHAPE03545,46.207565,11.928106,748
SHAPE03545,46.20754,11.928102,749
SHAPE03545,46.20749,11.927987,750
SHAPE03545,46.20741,11.927852,751
SHAPE03545,46.20737,11.927657,752
SHAPE03545,46.20731,11.927464,753
SHAPE03545,46.20726,11.927353,754
SHAPE03545,46.207184,11.927299,755
SHAPE03545,46.20714,11.9273,756
SHAPE03545,46.20714,11.9273,757
SHAPE03545,46.20709,11.927301,758
SHAPE03545,46.206833,11.927374,759
SHAPE03545,46.206543,11.927463,760
SHAPE03545,46.206333,11.927524,761
SHAPE03545,46.206142,11.927493,762
SHAPE03545,46.205833,11.927381,763
SHAPE03545,46.205715,11.927302,764
SHAPE03545,46.205654,11.927207,765
SHAPE03545,46.205307,11.92645,766
SHAPE03545,46.20516,11.926118,767
SHAPE03545,46.20488,11.925487,768
SHAPE03545,46.204758,11.925162,769
SHAPE03545,46.20476,11.92488,770
SHAPE03545,46.204838,11.924578,771
SHAPE03545,46.204903,11.924352,772
SHAPE03545,46.205032,11.924237,773
SHAPE03545,46.20527,11.924143,774
SHAPE03545,46.2055,11.924056,775
SHAPE03545,46.20554,11.923996,776
SHAPE03545,46.20557,11.923879,777
SHAPE03545,46.205547,11.923736,778
SHAPE03545,46.205498,11.923667,779
SHAPE03545,46.205246,11.923541,780
SHAPE03545,46.205124,11.923419,781
SHAPE03545,46.20506,11.923299,782
SHAPE03545,46.205013,11.923139,783
SHAPE03545,46.204956,11.922863,784
SHAPE03545,46.204865,11.92264,785
SHAPE03545,46.20467,11.922333,786
SHAPE03545,46.20456,11.922183,787
SHAPE03545,46.20442,11.922013,788
SHAPE03545,46.20429,11.921848,789
SHAPE03545,46.20423,11.921809,790
SHAPE03545,46.20416,11.92184,791
SHAPE03545,46.20411,11.921881,792
SHAPE03545,46.20407,11.921955,793
SHAPE03545,46.204014,11.922098,794
SHAPE03545,46.203957,11.92222,795
SHAPE03545,46.203896,11.922358,796
SHAPE03545,46.203842,11.922478,797
SHAPE03545,46.20378,11.922601,798
SHAPE03545,46.203747,11.922647,799
SHAPE03545,46.20369,11.922711,800
SHAPE03545,46.20358,11.922744,801
SHAPE03545,46.203495,11.922749,802
SHAPE03545,46.203407,11.922745,803
SHAPE03545,46.203228,11.922715,804
SHAPE03545,46.203114,11.922705,805
SHAPE03545,46.201946,11.922538,806
SHAPE03545,46.201763,11.922504,807
SHAPE03545,46.201725,11.922489,808
SHAPE03545,46.201706,11.922457,809
SHAPE03545,46.20169,11.922384,810
SHAPE03545,46.201717,11.922329,811
SHAPE03545,46.201748,11.922308,812
SHAPE03545,46.202045,11.92216,813
SHAPE03545,46.202877,11.921686,814
SHAPE03545,46.203552,11.921058,815
SHAPE03545,46.203854,11.920739,816
SHAPE03545,46.204155,11.920423,817
SHAPE03545,46.204178,11.920363,818
SHAPE03545,46.204185,11.920296,819
SHAPE03545,46.204136,11.920219,820
SHAPE03545,46.2041,11.920205,821
SHAPE03545,46.20407,11.920218,822
SHAPE03545,46.20402,11.92026,823
SHAPE03545,46.2039,11.920388,824
SHAPE03545,46.20351,11.920794,825
SHAPE03545,46.202896,11.921073,826
SHAPE03545,46.20242,11.921247,827
SHAPE03545,46.20199,11.921215,828
SHAPE03545,46.201378,11.920897,829
SHAPE03545,46.201225,11.920846,830
SHAPE03545,46.20113,11.920839,831
SHAPE03545,46.20103,11.920877,832
SHAPE03545,46.200905,11.920959,833
SHAPE03545,46.200798,11.921,834
SHAPE03545,46.2006,11.920991,835
SHAPE03545,46.19962,11.921244,836
SHAPE03545,46.1994,11.921258,837
SHAPE03545,46.199245,11.921249,838
SHAPE03545,46.19919,11.921238,839
SHAPE03545,46.19914,11.921208,840
SHAPE03545,46.199062,11.921119,841
SHAPE03545,46.198925,11.920973,842
SHAPE03545,46.198795,11.920881,843
SHAPE03545,46.19867,11.92082,844
SHAPE03545,46.198498,11.92078,845
SHAPE03545,46.19827,11.920786,846
SHAPE03545,46.198032,11.920828,847
SHAPE03545,46.19754,11.920938,848
SHAPE03545,46.19736,11.920951,849
SHAPE03545,46.197243,11.92076,850
SHAPE03545,46.197247,11.920531,851
SHAPE03545,46.197517,11.920322,852
SHAPE03545,46.19763,11.919968,853
SHAPE03545,46.19766,11.919756,854
SHAPE03545,46.19766,11.919495,855
SHAPE03545,46.19762,11.919005,856
SHAPE03545,46.197594,11.918867,857
SHAPE03545,46.197563,11.918706,858
SHAPE03545,46.1975,11.918483,859
SHAPE03545,46.19746,11.918359,860
SHAPE03545,46.197407,11.918237,861
SHAPE03545,46.197346,11.918117,862
SHAPE03545,46.197197,11.917892,863
SHAPE03545,46.197025,11.917688,864
SHAPE03545,46.19668,11.917299,865
SHAPE03545,46.196438,11.916975,866
SHAPE03545,46.196297,11.916734,867
SHAPE03545,46.196056,11.916201,868
SHAPE03545,46.195858,11.915817,869
SHAPE03545,46.19571,11.915581,870
SHAPE03545,46.195404,11.915124,871
SHAPE03545,46.19532,11.91502,872
SHAPE03545,46.19523,11.914929,873
SHAPE03545,46.19513,11.91485,874
SHAPE03545,46.195026,11.914792,875
SHAPE03545,46.194916,11.914751,876
SHAPE03545,46.19459,11.914681,877
SHAPE03545,46.1944,11.914623,878
SHAPE03545,46.19432,11.914568,879
SHAPE03545,46.194267,11.914487,880
SHAPE03545,46.194237,11.914379,881
SHAPE03545,46.194218,11.91425,882
SHAPE03545,46.19419,11.91363,883
SHAPE03545,46.194176,11.913463,884
SHAPE03545,46.194126,11.913129,885
SHAPE03545,46.19359,11.910844,886
SHAPE03545,46.193558,11.910682,887
SHAPE03545,46.193535,11.910518,888
SHAPE03545,46.193512,11.910171,889
SHAPE03545,46.193497,11.909396,890
SHAPE03545,46.193474,11.909005,891
SHAPE03545,46.193386,11.908064,892
SHAPE03545,46.193314,11.907008,893
SHAPE03545,46.193253,11.906586,894
SHAPE03545,46.19321,11.906317,895
SHAPE03545,46.193134,11.905889,896
SHAPE03545,46.193047,11.90542,897
SHAPE03545,46.193012,11.905212,898
SHAPE03545,46.193012,11.905212,899
SHAPE03545,46.19295,11.904848,900
SHAPE03545,46.19285,11.904232,901
SHAPE03545,46.192696,11.903065,902
SHAPE03545,46.192657,11.902734,903
SHAPE03545,46.192657,11.902734,904
SHAPE03545,46.19262,11.902388,905
SHAPE03545,46.192577,11.901883,906
SHAPE03545,46.192513,11.901245,907
SHAPE03545,46.1925,11.901143,908
SHAPE03545,46.192474,11.900928,909
SHAPE03545,46.192448,11.900773,910
SHAPE03545,46.19237,11.900365,911
SHAPE03545,46.192352,11.900207,912
SHAPE03545,46.192284,11.89987,913
SHAPE03545,46.19222,11.899364,914
SHAPE03545,46.192097,11.897733,915
SHAPE03545,46.192093,11.897604,916
SHAPE03545,46.1921,11.897342,917
SHAPE03545,46.192158,11.896801,918
SHAPE03545,46.192154,11.896703,919
SHAPE03545,46.192116,11.896652,920
SHAPE03545,46.192066,11.896636,921
SHAPE03545,46.192017,11.896667,922
SHAPE03545,46.191975,11.896736,923
SHAPE03545,46.1918,11.897106,924
SHAPE03545,46.191753,11.897171,925
SHAPE03545,46.1917,11.897189,926
SHAPE03545,46.191658,11.897154,927
SHAPE03545,46.19164,11.897083,928
SHAPE03545,46.19164,11.896996,929
SHAPE03545,46.19176,11.895504,930
SHAPE03545,46.191868,11.894469,931
SHAPE03545,46.19188,11.894298,932
SHAPE03545,46.191887,11.893783,933
SHAPE03545,46.191875,11.893111,934
SHAPE03545,46.191883,11.892946,935
SHAPE03545,46.19193,11.892469,936
SHAPE03545,46.191944,11.892159,937
SHAPE03545,46.191925,11.891446,938
SHAPE03545,46.191906,11.891188,939
SHAPE03545,46.191868,11.89068,940
SHAPE03545,46.191868,11.890554,941
SHAPE03545,46.191864,11.890245,942
SHAPE03545,46.191864,11.890151,943
SHAPE03545,46.19184,11.890115,944
SHAPE03545,46.191826,11.890098,945
SHAPE03545,46.191807,11.89009,946
SHAPE03545,46.191784,11.890092,947
SHAPE03545,46.191742,11.890155,948
SHAPE03545,46.191704,11.890272,949
SHAPE03545,46.19153,11.891227,950
SHAPE03545,46.191494,11.891327,951
SHAPE03545,46.19144,11.891385,952
SHAPE03545,46.19139,11.891387,953
SHAPE03545,46.191357,11.891336,954
SHAPE03545,46.19134,11.891255,955
SHAPE03545,46.191307,11.890715,956
SHAPE03545,46.1913,11.890489,957
SHAPE03545,46.191307,11.890378,958
SHAPE03545,46.19137,11.890063,959
SHAPE03545,46.191364,11.889973,960
SHAPE03545,46.191357,11.88993,961
SHAPE03545,46.191322,11.889899,962
SHAPE03545,46.19128,11.88991,963
SHAPE03545,46.19125,11.889942,964
SHAPE03545,46.1912,11.890021,965
SHAPE03545,46.191128,11.890258,966
SHAPE03545,46.191074,11.890378,967
SHAPE03545,46.191006,11.890475,968
SHAPE03545,46.190926,11.890542,969
SHAPE03545,46.190834,11.890574,970
SHAPE03545,46.19075,11.890565,971
SHAPE03545,46.190674,11.890512,972
SHAPE03545,46.190617,11.890423,973
SHAPE03545,46.190582,11.890315,974
SHAPE03545,46.19057,11.890203,975
SHAPE03545,46.190563,11.889956,976
SHAPE03545,46.190548,11.889818,977
SHAPE03545,46.19051,11.8897,978
SHAPE03545,46.19048,11.889657,979
SHAPE03545,46.190437,11.889634,980
SHAPE03545,46.190346,11.889632,981
SHAPE03545,46.190258,11.889656,982
SHAPE03545,46.190002,11.889772,983
SHAPE03545,46.189922,11.889791,984
SHAPE03545,46.189846,11.889783,985
SHAPE03545,46.18978,11.889739,986
SHAPE03545,46.18973,11.889656,987
SHAPE03545,46.189568,11.889161,988
SHAPE03545,46.18949,11.888861,989
SHAPE03545,46.189423,11.888543,990
SHAPE03545,46.189293,11.887705,991
SHAPE03545,46.189255,11.88754,992
SHAPE03545,46.189205,11.887381,993
SHAPE03545,46.189144,11.887228,994
SHAPE03545,46.18907,11.887085,995
SHAPE03545,46.18899,11.886953,996
SHAPE03545,46.188652,11.886465,997
SHAPE03545,46.187992,11.885482,998
SHAPE03545,46.1874,11.884635,999
SHAPE03545,46.187336,11.884493,1000
SHAPE03545,46.187256,11.884288,1001
SHAPE03545,46.187153,11.883977,1002
SHAPE03545,46.186916,11.883138,1003
SHAPE03545,46.186825,11.882799,1004
SHAPE03545,46.186466,11.881773,1005
SHAPE03545,46.185863,11.88006,1006
SHAPE03545,46.18561,11.879341,1007
SHAPE03545,46.185463,11.878923,1008
SHAPE03545,46.185413,11.878757,1009
SHAPE03545,46.185375,11.878592,1010
SHAPE03545,46.185345,11.878425,1011
SHAPE03545,46.185287,11.877934,1012
SHAPE03545,46.18516,11.876604,1013
SHAPE03545,46.185112,11.876285,1014
SHAPE03545,46.184986,11.875427,1015
SHAPE03545,46.18497,11.875284,1016
SHAPE03545,46.184963,11.875123,1017
SHAPE03545,46.184967,11.874944,1018
SHAPE03545,46.18498,11.874801,1019
SHAPE03545,46.185013,11.874631,1020
SHAPE03545,46.185066,11.87449,1021
SHAPE03545,46.18513,11.874364,1022
SHAPE03545,46.185184,11.874277,1023
SHAPE03545,46.185204,11.874248,1024
SHAPE03545,46.185658,11.873615,1025
SHAPE03545,46.185825,11.873335,1026
SHAPE03545,46.185886,11.873197,1027
SHAPE03545,46.18592,11.873098,1028
SHAPE03545,46.185955,11.872951,1029
SHAPE03545,46.18598,11.872779,1030
SHAPE03545,46.185993,11.872618,1031
SHAPE03545,46.185986,11.872462,1032
SHAPE03545,46.18594,11.872155,1033
SHAPE03545,46.185852,11.871595,1034
SHAPE03545,46.185844,11.871467,1035
SHAPE03545,46.18585,11.87134,1036
SHAPE03545,46.185894,11.871097,1037
SHAPE03545,46.185966,11.870858,1038
SHAPE03545,46.186016,11.870738,1039
SHAPE03545,46.186073,11.870625,1040
SHAPE03545,46.186264,11.870352,1041
SHAPE03545,46.186314,11.870255,1042
SHAPE03545,46.186333,11.870143,1043
SHAPE03545,46.186317,11.870031,1044
SHAPE03545,46.18627,11.869944,1045
SHAPE03545,46.1862,11.869895,1046
SHAPE03545,46.186115,11.869883,1047
SHAPE03545,46.185852,11.8699,1048
SHAPE03545,46.18577,11.869887,1049
SHAPE03545,46.1857,11.869843,1050
SHAPE03545,46.18566,11.86976,1051
SHAPE03545,46.185654,11.869659,1052
SHAPE03545,46.185673,11.869561,1053
SHAPE03545,46.18572,11.869485,1054
SHAPE03545,46.185787,11.869447,1055
SHAPE03545,46.18586,11.869434,1056
SHAPE03545,46.1861,11.869436,1057
SHAPE03545,46.186172,11.869403,1058
SHAPE03545,46.186234,11.869329,1059
SHAPE03545,46.18627,11.869226,1060
SHAPE03545,46.186287,11.869103,1061
SHAPE03545,46.186306,11.868823,1062
SHAPE03545,46.18632,11.868677,1063
SHAPE03545,46.18635,11.868567,1064
SHAPE03545,46.186405,11.868421,1065
SHAPE03545,46.186745,11.867439,1066
SHAPE03545,46.186825,11.867172,1067
SHAPE03545,46.1869,11.866937,1068
SHAPE03545,46.186985,11.866608,1069
SHAPE03545,46.187057,11.866268,1070
SHAPE03545,46.187088,11.865974,1071
SHAPE03545,46.18711,11.8657,1072
SHAPE03545,46.187122,11.865499,1073
SHAPE03545,46.187138,11.86539,1074
SHAPE03545,46.187157,11.865315,1075
SHAPE03545,46.187202,11.865211,1076
SHAPE03545,46.187244,11.865155,1077
SHAPE03545,46.18729,11.865128,1078
SHAPE03545,46.18738,11.865096,1079
SHAPE03545,46.187443,11.865072,1080
SHAPE03545,46.187508,11.865035,1081
SHAPE03545,46.187637,11.8649,1082
SHAPE03545,46.187733,11.864801,1083
SHAPE03545,46.18783,11.864728,1084
SHAPE03545,46.18793,11.864665,1085
SHAPE03545,46.188034,11.864619,1086
SHAPE03545,46.18835,11.8646,1087
SHAPE03545,46.188454,11.864572,1088
SHAPE03545,46.188553,11.864527,1089
SHAPE03545,46.18898,11.864347,1090
SHAPE03545,46.189056,11.864298,1091
SHAPE03545,46.189137,11.864235,1092
SHAPE03545,46.18916,11.864205,1093
SHAPE03545,46.189182,11.864157,1094
SHAPE03545,46.18919,11.864085,1095
SHAPE03545,46.18918,11.864006,1096
SHAPE03545,46.189156,11.863977,1097
SHAPE03545,46.18913,11.863953,1098
SHAPE03545,46.18905,11.863929,1099
SHAPE03545,46.188972,11.863943,1100
SHAPE03545,46.188824,11.863986,1101
SHAPE03545,46.18868,11.864006,1102
SHAPE03545,46.188644,11.863991,1103
SHAPE03545,46.188614,11.863953,1104
SHAPE03545,46.188595,11.863865,1105
SHAPE03545,46.188602,11.863804,1106
SHAPE03545,46.188633,11.863752,1107
SHAPE03545,46.188778,11.863621,1108
SHAPE03545,46.18886,11.863538,1109
SHAPE03545,46.18894,11.863433,1110
SHAPE03545,46.188957,11.863366,1111
SHAPE03545,46.18897,11.863257,1112
SHAPE03545,46.188965,11.86293,1113
SHAPE03545,46.18894,11.862644,1114
SHAPE03545,46.18893,11.862491,1115
SHAPE03545,46.18892,11.862337,1116
SHAPE03545,46.188927,11.862159,1117
SHAPE03545,46.188942,11.86201,1118
SHAPE03545,46.188995,11.861839,1119
SHAPE03545,46.189045,11.861731,1120
SHAPE03545,46.189114,11.861635,1121
SHAPE03545,46.189182,11.86158,1122
SHAPE03545,46.189262,11.861541,1123
SHAPE03545,46.189358,11.861498,1124
SHAPE03545,46.189445,11.861495,1125
SHAPE03545,46.189674,11.861547,1126
SHAPE03545,46.189766,11.861576,1127
SHAPE03545,46.189823,11.861566,1128
SHAPE03545,46.18986,11.861549,1129
SHAPE03545,46.18989,11.861486,1130
SHAPE03545,46.189896,11.86142,1131
SHAPE03545,46.189873,11.861367,1132
SHAPE03545,46.18985,11.861336,1133
SHAPE03545,46.189808,11.861292,1134
SHAPE03545,46.189713,11.861247,1135
SHAPE03545,46.18957,11.861159,1136
SHAPE03545,46.18957,11.861159,1137
SHAPE03545,46.18953,11.861134,1138
SHAPE03545,46.189346,11.861003,1139
SHAPE03545,46.189148,11.860858,1140
SHAPE03545,46.189106,11.860844,1141
SHAPE03545,46.189064,11.86083,1142
SHAPE03545,46.18902,11.860825,1143
SHAPE03545,46.188843,11.860824,1144
SHAPE03545,46.18871,11.860823,1145
SHAPE03545,46.188644,11.8608,1146
SHAPE03545,46.188572,11.860734,1147
SHAPE03545,46.188515,11.860662,1148
SHAPE03545,46.188427,11.860545,1149
SHAPE03545,46.18834,11.860424,1150
SHAPE03545,46.188225,11.860259,1151
SHAPE03545,46.18816,11.860188,1152
SHAPE03545,46.188076,11.860143,1153
SHAPE03545,46.188023,11.860135,1154
SHAPE03545,46.187973,11.860147,1155
SHAPE03545,46.187923,11.860172,1156
SHAPE03545,46.187683,11.860276,1157
SHAPE03545,46.187607,11.860318,1158
SHAPE03545,46.1875,11.860379,1159
SHAPE03545,46.187366,11.860494,1160
SHAPE03545,46.187244,11.860611,1161
SHAPE03545,46.187187,11.86065,1162
SHAPE03545,46.187134,11.860665,1163
SHAPE03545,46.187023,11.860666,1164
SHAPE03545,46.186943,11.860646,1165
SHAPE03545,46.186848,11.8606,1166
SHAPE03545,46.186756,11.860528,1167
SHAPE03545,46.186684,11.860443,1168
SHAPE03545,46.186604,11.860332,1169
SHAPE03545,46.18655,11.860235,1170
SHAPE03545,46.186512,11.860105,1171
SHAPE03545,46.1865,11.8599,1172
SHAPE03545,46.18653,11.859731,1173
SHAPE03545,46.186615,11.859506,1174
SHAPE03545,46.186695,11.859326,1175
SHAPE03545,46.18714,11.858614,1176
SHAPE03545,46.187252,11.85833,1177
SHAPE03545,46.187298,11.858186,1178
SHAPE03545,46.187317,11.858035,1179
SHAPE03545,46.187336,11.857657,1180
SHAPE03545,46.18736,11.856756,1181
SHAPE03545,46.187366,11.856582,1182
SHAPE03545,46.187355,11.856387,1183
SHAPE03545,46.187336,11.856238,1184
SHAPE03545,46.187298,11.856056,1185
SHAPE03545,46.187187,11.855703,1186
SHAPE03545,46.18705,11.855311,1187
SHAPE03545,46.18699,11.855133,1188
SHAPE03545,46.186935,11.855011,1189
SHAPE03545,46.18682,11.854842,1190
SHAPE03545,46.186577,11.854542,1191
SHAPE03545,46.185802,11.853512,1192
SHAPE03545,46.18536,11.852612,1193
SHAPE03545,46.185314,11.852501,1194
SHAPE03545,46.185307,11.852435,1195
SHAPE03545,46.185318,11.852374,1196
SHAPE03545,46.18534,11.85231,1197
SHAPE03545,46.18539,11.852264,1198
SHAPE03545,46.18542,11.85227,1199
SHAPE03545,46.185448,11.852291,1200
SHAPE03545,46.18552,11.852386,1201
SHAPE03545,46.18598,11.852997,1202
SHAPE03545,46.186005,11.853009,1203
SHAPE03545,46.186028,11.853003,1204
SHAPE03545,46.186054,11.85299,1205
SHAPE03545,46.186077,11.852954,1206
SHAPE03545,46.186092,11.852915,1207
SHAPE03545,46.18609,11.852861,1208
SHAPE03545,46.186066,11.852748,1209
SHAPE03545,46.185875,11.851936,1210
SHAPE03545,46.18567,11.851355,1211
SHAPE03545,46.185524,11.851116,1212
SHAPE03545,46.18551,11.851006,1213
SHAPE03545,46.185524,11.850931,1214
SHAPE03545,46.185566,11.850882,1215
SHAPE03545,46.185604,11.850881,1216
SHAPE03545,46.185642,11.850909,1217
SHAPE03545,46.18571,11.850992,1218
SHAPE03545,46.186184,11.851598,1219
SHAPE03545,46.18629,11.851645,1220
SHAPE03545,46.18634,11.85164,1221
SHAPE03545,46.186394,11.851602,1222
SHAPE03545,46.186485,11.851505,1223
SHAPE03545,46.18657,11.851365,1224
SHAPE03545,46.186607,11.851283,1225
SHAPE03545,46.18663,11.851184,1226
SHAPE03545,46.186646,11.851091,1227
SHAPE03545,46.186646,11.850993,1228
SHAPE03545,46.186623,11.850797,1229
SHAPE03545,46.186592,11.850698,1230
SHAPE03545,46.186554,11.850616,1231
SHAPE03545,46.18652,11.850536,1232
SHAPE03545,46.1861,11.849723,1233
SHAPE03545,46.1859,11.849432,1234
SHAPE03545,46.18568,11.849155,1235
SHAPE03545,46.18557,11.848927,1236
SHAPE03545,46.185307,11.847305,1237
SHAPE03545,46.185146,11.846229,1238
SHAPE03545,46.185055,11.845876,1239
SHAPE03545,46.184956,11.845658,1240
SHAPE03545,46.184135,11.844948,1241
SHAPE03545,46.183983,11.844819,1242
SHAPE03545,46.18381,11.84466,1243
SHAPE03545,46.18327,11.844014,1244
SHAPE03545,46.182747,11.843308,1245
SHAPE03545,46.181965,11.842296,1246
SHAPE03545,46.181274,11.841365,1247
SHAPE03545,46.181152,11.841133,1248
SHAPE03545,46.181152,11.841133,1249
SHAPE03545,46.18108,11.84099,1250
SHAPE03545,46.180992,11.840797,1251
SHAPE03545,46.180923,11.840584,1252
SHAPE03545,46.180893,11.840478,1253
SHAPE03545,46.180878,11.840426,1254
SHAPE03545,46.180855,11.840327,1255
SHAPE03545,46.180683,11.839605,1256
SHAPE03545,46.180305,11.838046,1257
SHAPE03545,46.180283,11.83795,1258
SHAPE03545,46.18011,11.837405,1259
SHAPE03545,46.18002,11.837095,1260
SHAPE03545,46.179638,11.836061,1261
SHAPE03545,46.179516,11.835633,1262
SHAPE03545,46.179344,11.835008,1263
SHAPE03545,46.1793,11.834802,1264
SHAPE03545,46.179245,11.834626,1265
SHAPE03545,46.178913,11.833797,1266
SHAPE03545,46.178852,11.833641,1267
SHAPE03545,46.17883,11.833564,1268
SHAPE03545,46.17878,11.833363,1269
SHAPE03545,46.17878,11.833336,1270
SHAPE03545,46.17878,11.833301,1271
SHAPE03545,46.178795,11.833141,1272
SHAPE03545,46.178818,11.833011,1273
SHAPE03545,46.178844,11.83287,1274
SHAPE03545,46.17891,11.832588,1275
SHAPE03545,46.178947,11.832454,1276
SHAPE03545,46.17906,11.832493,1277
SHAPE03545,46.179157,11.832505,1278
SHAPE03545,46.179417,11.832465,1279
SHAPE03545,46.179535,11.832446,1280
SHAPE03545,46.179554,11.832441,1281
SHAPE03545,46.179554,11.832441,1282
SHAPE03545,46.179962,11.832334,1283
SHAPE03545,46.180008,11.832322,1284
SHAPE03545,46.181164,11.832016,1285
SHAPE03545,46.181435,11.831946,1286
SHAPE03545,46.181458,11.831939,1287
SHAPE03545,46.18153,11.831921,1288
SHAPE03545,46.18231,11.831716,1289
SHAPE03545,46.18377,11.831324,1290
SHAPE03545,46.1858,11.830778,1291
SHAPE03545,46.185818,11.830772,1292
SHAPE03545,46.18593,11.830745,1293
SHAPE03545,46.18689,11.830502,1294
SHAPE03545,46.18689,11.830502,1295
SHAPE03545,46.18706,11.830459,1296
SHAPE03545,46.18741,11.830371,1297
SHAPE03545,46.187603,11.83027,1298
SHAPE03545,46.18798,11.830058,1299
SHAPE03545,46.18828,11.829903,1300
SHAPE03545,46.188572,11.829739,1301
SHAPE03545,46.188965,11.829565,1302
SHAPE03545,46.189083,11.829515,1303
SHAPE03545,46.189774,11.828979,1304
SHAPE03545,46.189926,11.828788,1305
SHAPE03545,46.19007,11.828667,1306
SHAPE03545,46.190273,11.828454,1307
SHAPE03545,46.190434,11.828406,1308
SHAPE03545,46.190617,11.828371,1309
SHAPE03545,46.190685,11.828382,1310
SHAPE03545,46.190712,11.828387,1311
SHAPE03545,46.190712,11.828387,1312
SHAPE03545,46.190685,11.828382,1313
SHAPE03545,46.190617,11.828371,1314
SHAPE03545,46.190434,11.828406,1315
SHAPE03545,46.190273,11.828454,1316
SHAPE03545,46.19007,11.828667,1317
SHAPE03545,46.189926,11.828788,1318
SHAPE03545,46.189774,11.828979,1319
SHAPE03545,46.189083,11.829515,1320
SHAPE03545,46.188965,11.829565,1321
SHAPE03545,46.188572,11.829739,1322
SHAPE03545,46.18828,11.829903,1323
SHAPE03545,46.18798,11.830058,1324
SHAPE03545,46.187603,11.83027,1325
SHAPE03545,46.18741,11.830371,1326
SHAPE03545,46.18706,11.830459,1327
SHAPE03545,46.18706,11.830459,1328
SHAPE03545,46.18593,11.830745,1329
SHAPE03545,46.185818,11.830772,1330
SHAPE03545,46.1858,11.830778,1331
SHAPE03545,46.18377,11.831324,1332
SHAPE03545,46.182392,11.831693,1333
SHAPE03545,46.182392,11.831693,1334
SHAPE03545,46.18231,11.831716,1335
SHAPE03545,46.18153,11.831921,1336
SHAPE03545,46.181458,11.831939,1337
SHAPE03545,46.181435,11.831946,1338
SHAPE03545,46.181164,11.832016,1339
SHAPE03545,46.180008,11.832322,1340
SHAPE03545,46.179962,11.832334,1341
SHAPE03545,46.179535,11.832446,1342
SHAPE03545,46.179417,11.832465,1343
SHAPE03545,46.179417,11.832465,1344
SHAPE03545,46.179157,11.832505,1345
SHAPE03545,46.17906,11.832493,1346
SHAPE03545,46.178947,11.832454,1347
SHAPE03545,46.17879,11.832376,1348
SHAPE03545,46.178604,11.832291,1349
SHAPE03545,46.178394,11.832192,1350
SHAPE03545,46.178158,11.832075,1351
SHAPE03545,46.17795,11.831957,1352
SHAPE03545,46.177925,11.831938,1353
SHAPE03545,46.17789,11.831897,1354
SHAPE03545,46.177853,11.831832,1355
SHAPE03545,46.177788,11.831719,1356
SHAPE03545,46.177704,11.831553,1357
SHAPE03545,46.177643,11.831435,1358
SHAPE03545,46.177643,11.831435,1359
SHAPE03545,46.177597,11.831348,1360
SHAPE03545,46.177536,11.831222,1361
SHAPE03545,46.1775,11.831152,1362
SHAPE03545,46.177494,11.83113,1363
SHAPE03545,46.177418,11.830953,1364
SHAPE03545,46.17733,11.830742,1365
SHAPE03545,46.177296,11.830679,1366
SHAPE03545,46.177242,11.830615,1367
SHAPE03545,46.177208,11.830599,1368
SHAPE03545,46.17639,11.830569,1369
SHAPE03545,46.176342,11.830567,1370
SHAPE03545,46.175976,11.830544,1371
SHAPE03545,46.175747,11.83055,1372
SHAPE03545,46.175724,11.830537,1373
SHAPE03545,46.175686,11.830523,1374
SHAPE03545,46.175663,11.830497,1375
SHAPE03545,46.175724,11.82984,1376
SHAPE03545,46.175743,11.829627,1377
SHAPE03545,46.175755,11.829534,1378
SHAPE03545,46.175743,11.8294,1379
SHAPE03545,46.175735,11.829268,1380
SHAPE03545,46.175724,11.829165,1381
SHAPE03545,46.17568,11.828798,1382
SHAPE03545,46.17567,11.828746,1383
SHAPE03545,46.175648,11.828531,1384
SHAPE03545,46.175625,11.828334,1385
SHAPE03545,46.175613,11.828268,1386
SHAPE03545,46.17557,11.828179,1387
SHAPE03545,46.17551,11.828136,1388
SHAPE03545,46.175404,11.828106,1389
SHAPE03545,46.175293,11.828066,1390
SHAPE03545,46.175213,11.828036,1391
SHAPE03545,46.174896,11.827845,1392
SHAPE03545,46.174732,11.827747,1393
SHAPE03545,46.17472,11.827785,1394
SHAPE03545,46.17469,11.827912,1395
SHAPE03545,46.17448,11.828644,1396
SHAPE03545,46.17448,11.828644,1397
SHAPE03545,46.17469,11.827912,1398
SHAPE03545,46.17472,11.827785,1399
SHAPE03545,46.174732,11.827747,1400
SHAPE03545,46.1747,11.827729,1401
SHAPE03545,46.1745,11.827615,1402
SHAPE03545,46.173622,11.827087,1403
SHAPE03545,46.172318,11.826324,1404
SHAPE03545,46.172165,11.826217,1405
SHAPE03545,46.171993,11.826082,1406
SHAPE03545,46.17181,11.825871,1407
SHAPE03545,46.17174,11.82574,1408
SHAPE03545,46.171684,11.825583,1409
SHAPE03545,46.171623,11.82539,1410
SHAPE03545,46.171566,11.825109,1411
SHAPE03545,46.17144,11.824331,1412
SHAPE03545,46.17144,11.824331,1413
SHAPE03545,46.171432,11.824293,1414
SHAPE03545,46.171345,11.823954,1415
SHAPE03545,46.171307,11.823844,1416
SHAPE03545,46.171055,11.823503,1417
SHAPE03545,46.17093,11.823342,1418
SHAPE03545,46.170845,11.823199,1419
SHAPE03545,46.170795,11.823074,1420
SHAPE03545,46.170757,11.822992,1421
SHAPE03545,46.17073,11.822957,1422
SHAPE03545,46.17067,11.822913,1423
SHAPE03545,46.17055,11.822842,1424
SHAPE03545,46.17048,11.822768,1425
SHAPE03545,46.170322,11.822545,1426
SHAPE03545,46.170135,11.822305,1427
SHAPE03545,46.16988,11.822092,1428
SHAPE03545,46.168972,11.821812,1429
SHAPE03545,46.16861,11.821704,1430
SHAPE03545,46.168423,11.821666,1431
SHAPE03545,46.167828,11.821582,1432
SHAPE03545,46.167217,11.82151,1433
SHAPE03545,46.166004,11.821362,1434
SHAPE03545,46.16356,11.821052,1435
SHAPE03545,46.162617,11.820878,1436
SHAPE03545,46.162388,11.820839,1437
SHAPE03545,46.1619,11.820755,1438
SHAPE03545,46.16147,11.820674,1439
SHAPE03545,46.161236,11.820623,1440
SHAPE03545,46.161106,11.820579,1441
SHAPE03545,46.160984,11.820532,1442
SHAPE03545,46.160877,11.82047,1443
SHAPE03545,46.160778,11.820397,1444
SHAPE03545,46.16056,11.820223,1445
SHAPE03545,46.160103,11.819819,1446
SHAPE03545,46.160103,11.819819,1447
SHAPE03545,46.15981,11.819558,1448
SHAPE03545,46.157833,11.817812,1449
SHAPE03545,46.15763,11.817611,1450
SHAPE03545,46.157406,11.817323,1451
SHAPE03545,46.157032,11.816504,1452
SHAPE03545,46.156445,11.815091,1453
SHAPE03545,46.156258,11.814637,1454
SHAPE03545,46.15623,11.8146,1455
SHAPE03545,46.15623,11.8146,1456
SHAPE03545,46.156116,11.814453,1457
SHAPE03545,46.156025,11.814279,1458
SHAPE03545,46.15601,11.814215,1459
SHAPE03545,46.156017,11.814154,1460
SHAPE03545,46.15601,11.814093,1461
SHAPE03545,46.155987,11.814041,1462
SHAPE03545,46.155956,11.813943,1463
SHAPE03545,46.15592,11.813822,1464
SHAPE03545,46.155865,11.813719,1465
SHAPE03545,46.155613,11.813119,1466
SHAPE03545,46.155464,11.812653,1467
SHAPE03545,46.155376,11.812303,1468
SHAPE03545,46.155315,11.81188,1469
SHAPE03545,46.15526,11.811479,1470
SHAPE03545,46.15514,11.810641,1471
SHAPE03545,46.15477,11.807648,1472
SHAPE03545,46.15473,11.807477,1473
SHAPE03545,46.15464,11.807178,1474
SHAPE03545,46.15451,11.806625,1475
SHAPE03545,46.154488,11.806467,1476
SHAPE03545,46.154488,11.806341,1477
SHAPE03545,46.15449,11.806224,1478
SHAPE03545,46.154503,11.806134,1479
SHAPE03545,46.154507,11.806025,1480
SHAPE03545,46.15453,11.80595,1481
SHAPE03545,46.15453,11.80595,1482
SHAPE03545,46.154556,11.80585,1483
SHAPE03545,46.154568,11.805778,1484
SHAPE03545,46.154617,11.805611,1485
SHAPE03545,46.15473,11.805355,1486
SHAPE03545,46.1548,11.805214,1487
SHAPE03545,46.154858,11.805085,1488
SHAPE03545,46.154896,11.804999,1489
SHAPE03545,46.154892,11.804914,1490
SHAPE03545,46.154877,11.804839,1491
SHAPE03545,46.154854,11.80478,1492
SHAPE03545,46.154835,11.804752,1493
SHAPE03545,46.154816,11.804721,1494
SHAPE03545,46.154804,11.804699,1495
SHAPE03545,46.154644,11.804427,1496
SHAPE03545,46.154556,11.804293,1497
SHAPE03545,46.15447,11.804195,1498
SHAPE03545,46.154423,11.804148,1499
SHAPE03545,46.154213,11.803938,1500
SHAPE03545,46.154068,11.803733,1501
SHAPE03545,46.15296,11.802027,1502
SHAPE03545,46.152824,11.801801,1503
SHAPE03545,46.152485,11.801339,1504
SHAPE03545,46.15236,11.801221,1505
SHAPE03545,46.151966,11.800916,1506
SHAPE03545,46.151966,11.800916,1507
SHAPE03545,46.15174,11.800717,1508
SHAPE03545,46.151474,11.800427,1509
SHAPE03545,46.15135,11.800302,1510
SHAPE03545,46.151268,11.80019,1511
SHAPE03545,46.151226,11.800132,1512
SHAPE03545,46.151077,11.79984,1513
SHAPE03545,46.151062,11.79981,1514
SHAPE03545,46.15103,11.799729,1515
SHAPE03545,46.15093,11.79938,1516
SHAPE03545,46.15088,11.799059,1517
SHAPE03545,46.150837,11.798837,1518
SHAPE03545,46.150776,11.79848,1519
SHAPE03545,46.150772,11.798444,1520
SHAPE03545,46.150753,11.798325,1521
SHAPE03545,46.15075,11.798294,1522
SHAPE03545,46.15073,11.798066,1523
SHAPE03545,46.150726,11.797983,1524
SHAPE03545,46.15073,11.797884,1525
SHAPE03545,46.150745,11.797726,1526
SHAPE03545,46.150764,11.797604,1527
SHAPE03545,46.150784,11.797483,1528
SHAPE03545,46.150806,11.797397,1529
SHAPE03545,46.150833,11.797302,1530
SHAPE03545,46.150845,11.797204,1531
SHAPE03545,46.150852,11.797064,1532
SHAPE03545,46.15086,11.796983,1533
SHAPE03545,46.150867,11.79686,1534
SHAPE03545,46.15089,11.796625,1535
SHAPE03545,46.150906,11.796496,1536
SHAPE03545,46.150948,11.796167,1537
SHAPE03545,46.15097,11.795989,1538
SHAPE03545,46.150974,11.795931,1539
SHAPE03545,46.150986,11.795709,1540
SHAPE03545,46.150986,11.795582,1541
SHAPE03545,46.150974,11.795458,1542
SHAPE03545,46.150955,11.795355,1543
SHAPE03545,46.150925,11.795209,1544
SHAPE03545,46.150898,11.795091,1545
SHAPE03545,46.15081,11.794856,1546
SHAPE03545,46.15078,11.794662,1547
SHAPE03545,46.150738,11.794505,1548
SHAPE03545,46.15071,11.794412,1549
SHAPE03545,46.15071,11.794412,1550
SHAPE03545,46.150738,11.794505,1551
SHAPE03545,46.15078,11.794662,1552
SHAPE03545,46.15081,11.794856,1553
SHAPE03545,46.150734,11.794695,1554
SHAPE03545,46.15062,11.794473,1555
SHAPE03545,46.150543,11.794323,1556
SHAPE03545,46.150517,11.79427,1557
SHAPE03545,46.150486,11.794193,1558
SHAPE03545,46.150463,11.794107,1559
SHAPE03545,46.15045,11.793996,1560
SHAPE03545,46.15043,11.793625,1561
SHAPE03545,46.150417,11.793427,1562
SHAPE03545,46.1504,11.793124,1563
SHAPE03545,46.15038,11.79294,1564
SHAPE03545,46.150352,11.792791,1565
SHAPE03545,46.150284,11.792505,1566
SHAPE03545,46.150177,11.792214,1567
SHAPE03545,46.15009,11.792041,1568
SHAPE03545,46.14989,11.791749,1569
SHAPE03545,46.14968,11.791475,1570
SHAPE03545,46.14968,11.791475,1571
SHAPE03545,46.149548,11.791304,1572
SHAPE03545,46.149292,11.791222,1573
SHAPE03545,46.14894,11.791108,1574
SHAPE03545,46.148617,11.790908,1575
SHAPE03545,46.14819,11.790605,1576
SHAPE03545,46.147476,11.79028,1577
SHAPE03545,46.147263,11.790169,1578
SHAPE03545,46.147133,11.790069,1579
SHAPE03545,46.14692,11.789852,1580
SHAPE03545,46.146854,11.789778,1581
SHAPE03545,46.14666,11.789546,1582
SHAPE03545,46.146507,11.789253,1583
SHAPE03545,46.14637,11.788857,1584
SHAPE03545,46.146183,11.788129,1585
SHAPE03545,46.146053,11.787414,1586
SHAPE03545,46.14596,11.787062,1587
SHAPE03545,46.14539,11.78606,1588
SHAPE03545,46.145237,11.78579,1589
SHAPE03545,46.145237,11.78579,1590
SHAPE03545,46.14519,11.78571,1591
SHAPE03545,46.145023,11.785407,1592
SHAPE03545,46.14495,11.785296,1593
SHAPE03545,46.144756,11.784988,1594
SHAPE03545,46.144543,11.784483,1595
SHAPE03545,46.144485,11.784328,1596
SHAPE03545,46.14446,11.784263,1597
SHAPE03545,46.144444,11.784232,1598
SHAPE03545,46.14426,11.783813,1599
SHAPE03545,46.144096,11.783511,1600
SHAPE03545,46.144012,11.783416,1601
SHAPE03545,46.1436,11.783002,1602
SHAPE03545,46.143524,11.782854,1603
SHAPE03545,46.14349,11.782646,1604
SHAPE03545,46.143486,11.782415,1605
SHAPE03545,46.1435,11.782186,1606
SHAPE03545,46.14359,11.781859,1607
SHAPE03545,46.14368,11.781573,1608
SHAPE03545,46.14372,11.781233,1609
SHAPE03545,46.14372,11.780973,1610
SHAPE03545,46.14366,11.78054,1611
SHAPE03545,46.143597,11.780185,1612
SHAPE03545,46.143536,11.779983,1613
SHAPE03545,46.143406,11.779697,1614
SHAPE03545,46.14307,11.779077,1615
SHAPE03545,46.142868,11.778749,1616
SHAPE03545,46.142807,11.778599,1617
SHAPE03545,46.14266,11.77791,1618
SHAPE03545,46.142414,11.776853,1619
SHAPE03545,46.142197,11.775824,1620
SHAPE03545,46.142094,11.775444,1621
SHAPE03545,46.141964,11.775096,1622
SHAPE03545,46.14185,11.774808,1623
SHAPE03545,46.141747,11.774626,1624
SHAPE03545,46.141533,11.774414,1625
SHAPE03545,46.14139,11.774295,1626
SHAPE03545,46.14117,11.774112,1627
SHAPE03545,46.140774,11.77384,1628
SHAPE03545,46.140533,11.773727,1629
SHAPE03545,46.140533,11.773727,1630
SHAPE03545,46.140465,11.773695,1631
SHAPE03545,46.14017,11.773657,1632
SHAPE03545,46.13996,11.773549,1633
SHAPE03545,46.139927,11.773459,1634
SHAPE03545,46.13989,11.773407,1635
SHAPE03545,46.139786,11.773145,1636
SHAPE03545,46.139774,11.772751,1637
SHAPE03545,46.14029,11.745074,1638
SHAPE03545,46.140347,11.744232,1639
SHAPE03545,46.140896,11.742319,1640
SHAPE03545,46.14201,11.73972,1641
SHAPE03545,46.14337,11.737535,1642
SHAPE03545,46.14493,11.735894,1643
SHAPE03545,46.146008,11.735363,1644
SHAPE03545,46.147118,11.735123,1645
SHAPE03545,46.147575,11.735092,1646
SHAPE03545,46.147896,11.735068,1647
SHAPE03545,46.148285,11.735067,1648
SHAPE03545,46.14856,11.735084,1649
SHAPE03545,46.14856,11.735084,1650
SHAPE03545,46.148857,11.735102,1651
SHAPE03545,46.148876,11.735104,1652
SHAPE03545,46.149055,11.73512,1653
SHAPE03545,46.149208,11.735118,1654
SHAPE03545,46.149353,11.735068,1655
SHAPE03545,46.14947,11.735018,1656
SHAPE03545,46.14951,11.735001,1657
SHAPE03545,46.14966,11.734953,1658
SHAPE03545,46.149796,11.734908,1659
SHAPE03545,46.15039,11.734717,1660
SHAPE03545,46.15039,11.734717,1661
SHAPE03545,46.151257,11.73444,1662
SHAPE03545,46.15137,11.734404,1663
SHAPE03545,46.151554,11.734392,1664
SHAPE03545,46.15162,11.73444,1665
SHAPE03545,46.151672,11.734481,1666
SHAPE03545,46.15204,11.735175,1667
SHAPE03545,46.15235,11.735599,1668
SHAPE03545,46.152584,11.73584,1669
SHAPE03545,46.15271,11.735951,1670
SHAPE03545,46.152893,11.736031,1671
SHAPE03545,46.153076,11.736072,1672
SHAPE03545,46.154625,11.736154,1673
SHAPE03545,46.15477,11.736116,1674
SHAPE03545,46.154858,11.736051,1675
SHAPE03545,46.15501,11.735891,1676
SHAPE03545,46.155087,11.735681,1677
SHAPE03545,46.155083,11.735448,1678
SHAPE03545,46.154995,11.735165,1679
SHAPE03545,46.15486,11.734848,1680
SHAPE03545,46.154697,11.734611,1681
SHAPE03545,46.1545,11.734414,1682
SHAPE03545,46.154434,11.734313,1683
SHAPE03545,46.1544,11.73415,1684
SHAPE03545,46.1544,11.734021,1685
SHAPE03545,46.15445,11.733867,1686
SHAPE03545,46.15455,11.733718,1687
SHAPE03545,46.154697,11.733485,1688
SHAPE03545,46.154747,11.733249,1689
SHAPE03545,46.154835,11.733073,1690
SHAPE03545,46.154896,11.73302,1691
SHAPE03545,46.15494,11.732977,1692
SHAPE03545,46.154957,11.732966,1693
SHAPE03545,46.154957,11.732966,1694
SHAPE03545,46.155113,11.732851,1695
SHAPE03545,46.155373,11.73269,1696
SHAPE03545,46.155697,11.732326,1697
SHAPE03545,46.155914,11.732047,1698
SHAPE03545,46.156113,11.731692,1699
SHAPE03545,46.15629,11.731359,1700
SHAPE03545,46.156345,11.731104,1701
SHAPE03545,46.1564,11.730847,1702
SHAPE03545,46.156414,11.730838,1703
SHAPE03545,46.15661,11.730731,1704
SHAPE03545,46.156845,11.730516,1705
SHAPE03545,46.157227,11.729961,1706
SHAPE03545,46.157593,11.729428,1707
SHAPE03545,46.15782,11.729139,1708
SHAPE03545,46.158092,11.728848,1709
SHAPE03545,46.158356,11.728621,1710
SHAPE03545,46.15863,11.728389,1711
SHAPE03545,46.159016,11.728081,1712
SHAPE03545,46.15931,11.727859,1713
SHAPE03545,46.15956,11.727629,1714
SHAPE03545,46.15958,11.727604,1715
SHAPE03545,46.15958,11.727604,1716
SHAPE03545,46.15967,11.727491,1717
SHAPE03545,46.159714,11.727425,1718
SHAPE03545,46.159924,11.726951,1719
SHAPE03545,46.160007,11.726795,1720
SHAPE03545,46.160316,11.726491,1721
SHAPE03545,46.16048,11.726213,1722
SHAPE03545,46.160683,11.725776,1723
SHAPE03545,46.16155,11.723973,1724
SHAPE03545,46.162003,11.72298,1725
SHAPE03545,46.162117,11.722758,1726
SHAPE03545,46.162117,11.722758,1727
SHAPE03545,46.162125,11.722743,1728
SHAPE03545,46.162296,11.722642,1729
SHAPE03545,46.162395,11.722521,1730
SHAPE03545,46.162464,11.722363,1731
SHAPE03545,46.16258,11.721982,1732
SHAPE03545,46.162685,11.721654,1733
SHAPE03545,46.162823,11.721342,1734
SHAPE03545,46.162952,11.720892,1735
SHAPE03545,46.16306,11.720575,1736
SHAPE03545,46.16315,11.720287,1737
SHAPE03545,46.16342,11.718928,1738
SHAPE03545,46.163578,11.718103,1739
SHAPE03545,46.163605,11.71797,1740
SHAPE03545,46.163807,11.717611,1741
SHAPE03545,46.164032,11.717161,1742
SHAPE03545,46.164055,11.717044,1743
SHAPE03545,46.164227,11.71611,1744
SHAPE03545,46.16428,11.71594,1745
SHAPE03545,46.164577,11.715439,1746
SHAPE03545,46.16479,11.714872,1747
SHAPE03545,46.164967,11.714493,1748
SHAPE03545,46.16549,11.713709,1749
SHAPE03545,46.165718,11.713259,1750
SHAPE03545,46.165962,11.712772,1751
SHAPE03545,46.166077,11.712468,1752
SHAPE03545,46.166134,11.712313,1753
SHAPE03545,46.166237,11.712134,1754
SHAPE03545,46.166565,11.711627,1755
SHAPE03545,46.166794,11.711139,1756
SHAPE03545,46.167053,11.710453,1757
SHAPE03545,46.16714,11.710288,1758
SHAPE03545,46.167187,11.710228,1759
SHAPE03545,46.167187,11.710228,1760
SHAPE03545,46.16723,11.710168,1761
SHAPE03545,46.16731,11.710067,1762
SHAPE03545,46.16741,11.70999,1763
SHAPE03545,46.167625,11.709767,1764
SHAPE03545,46.167683,11.709725,1765
SHAPE03545,46.167778,11.709674,1766
SHAPE03545,46.16805,11.709555,1767
SHAPE03545,46.168125,11.709546,1768
SHAPE03545,46.168186,11.709568,1769
SHAPE03545,46.16827,11.709642,1770
SHAPE03545,46.16836,11.709725,1771
SHAPE03545,46.1684,11.709736,1772
SHAPE03545,46.168446,11.709749,1773
SHAPE03545,46.16852,11.709733,1774
SHAPE03545,46.168606,11.709666,1775
SHAPE03545,46.168648,11.709621,1776
SHAPE03545,46.16867,11.709546,1777
SHAPE03545,46.16868,11.709421,1778
SHAPE03545,46.168694,11.70909,1779
SHAPE03545,46.16871,11.709026,1780
SHAPE03545,46.168743,11.708948,1781
SHAPE03545,46.168983,11.708658,1782
SHAPE03545,46.16979,11.707652,1783
SHAPE03545,46.169872,11.707537,1784
SHAPE03545,46.16993,11.707398,1785
SHAPE03545,46.170013,11.707231,1786
SHAPE03545,46.170097,11.706971,1787
SHAPE03545,46.170135,11.706889,1788
SHAPE03545,46.170193,11.706784,1789
SHAPE03545,46.17053,11.706328,1790
SHAPE03545,46.1706,11.706232,1791
SHAPE03545,46.170624,11.706144,1792
SHAPE03545,46.17065,11.706044,1793
SHAPE03545,46.1707,11.705803,1794
SHAPE03545,46.170734,11.705702,1795
SHAPE03545,46.170914,11.705232,1796
SHAPE03545,46.170998,11.705061,1797
SHAPE03545,46.171097,11.70488,1798
SHAPE03545,46.1712,11.704728,1799
SHAPE03545,46.171272,11.70462,1800
SHAPE03545,46.17159,11.70425,1801
SHAPE03545,46.17174,11.704061,1802
SHAPE03545,46.171944,11.703881,1803
SHAPE03545,46.17214,11.703713,1804
SHAPE03545,46.17242,11.703479,1805
SHAPE03545,46.172867,11.703092,1806
SHAPE03545,46.173145,11.702838,1807
SHAPE03545,46.173286,11.702702,1808
SHAPE03545,46.173347,11.702621,1809
SHAPE03545,46.173435,11.702502,1810
SHAPE03545,46.173805,11.70188,1811
SHAPE03545,46.17389,11.701739,1812
SHAPE03545,46.17395,11.701649,1813
SHAPE03545,46.174007,11.70159,1814
SHAPE03545,46.174088,11.701512,1815
SHAPE03545,46.174194,11.701389,1816
SHAPE03545,46.174473,11.7011,1817
SHAPE03545,46.174614,11.70098,1818
SHAPE03545,46.174747,11.700866,1819
SHAPE03545,46.174923,11.700718,1820
SHAPE03545,46.17555,11.700232,1821
SHAPE03545,46.175648,11.700151,1822
SHAPE03545,46.17578,11.700054,1823
SHAPE03545,46.175934,11.69996,1824
SHAPE03545,46.17602,11.69989,1825
SHAPE03545,46.176197,11.699779,1826
SHAPE03545,46.176403,11.699613,1827
SHAPE03545,46.176537,11.699493,1828
SHAPE03545,46.17672,11.699312,1829
SHAPE03545,46.177048,11.699037,1830
SHAPE03545,46.177452,11.698661,1831
SHAPE03545,46.17761,11.698469,1832
SHAPE03545,46.177814,11.698221,1833
SHAPE03545,46.177933,11.69807,1834
SHAPE03545,46.17818,11.697637,1835
SHAPE03545,46.178486,11.69712,1836
SHAPE03545,46.17859,11.696883,1837
SHAPE03545,46.17868,11.696691,1838
SHAPE03545,46.17874,11.696612,1839
SHAPE03545,46.17885,11.696507,1840
SHAPE03545,46.179035,11.696385,1841
SHAPE03545,46.17918,11.696242,1842
SHAPE03545,46.17945,11.695961,1843
SHAPE03545,46.17956,11.695897,1844
SHAPE03545,46.179676,11.695833,1845
SHAPE03545,46.18007,11.695647,1846
SHAPE03545,46.180603,11.695379,1847
SHAPE03545,46.180733,11.695283,1848
SHAPE03545,46.180813,11.695208,1849
SHAPE03545,46.18112,11.694797,1850
SHAPE03545,46.181206,11.69466,1851
SHAPE03545,46.18138,11.694269,1852
SHAPE03545,46.181564,11.693847,1853
SHAPE03545,46.18162,11.693751,1854
SHAPE03545,46.181713,11.693615,1855
SHAPE03545,46.18203,11.693282,1856
SHAPE03545,46.182083,11.69321,1857
SHAPE03545,46.182114,11.693164,1858
SHAPE03545,46.182167,11.69306,1859
SHAPE03545,46.182266,11.692833,1860
SHAPE03545,46.182358,11.692602,1861
SHAPE03545,46.182377,11.692546,1862
SHAPE03545,46.1824,11.692501,1863
SHAPE03545,46.182518,11.692371,1864
SHAPE03545,46.182575,11.692322,1865
SHAPE03545,46.182674,11.692274,1866
SHAPE03545,46.182755,11.692239,1867
SHAPE03545,46.18313,11.692124,1868
SHAPE03545,46.183193,11.692108,1869
SHAPE03545,46.18352,11.692027,1870
SHAPE03545,46.183727,11.691984,1871
SHAPE03545,46.183792,11.691974,1872
SHAPE03545,46.183857,11.691968,1873
SHAPE03545,46.18394,11.691992,1874
SHAPE03545,46.184185,11.692115,1875
SHAPE03545,46.18426,11.692137,1876
SHAPE03545,46.184433,11.692154,1877
SHAPE03545,46.18462,11.692134,1878
SHAPE03545,46.18467,11.692119,1879
SHAPE03545,46.184742,11.692076,1880
SHAPE03545,46.18492,11.69189,1881
SHAPE03545,46.185005,11.691796,1882
SHAPE03545,46.185074,11.691736,1883
SHAPE03545,46.185135,11.691709,1884
SHAPE03545,46.18548,11.691455,1885
SHAPE03545,46.18557,11.691364,1886
SHAPE03545,46.185616,11.691306,1887
SHAPE03545,46.18585,11.690993,1888
SHAPE03545,46.18589,11.690952,1889
SHAPE03545,46.18598,11.690881,1890
SHAPE03545,46.18609,11.690803,1891
SHAPE03545,46.186253,11.690691,1892
SHAPE03545,46.18635,11.690599,1893
SHAPE03545,46.18642,11.690537,1894
SHAPE03545,46.186657,11.690224,1895
SHAPE03545,46.186832,11.689964,1896
SHAPE03545,46.18688,11.689899,1897
SHAPE03545,46.18692,11.689834,1898
SHAPE03545,46.186977,11.689764,1899
SHAPE03545,46.1874,11.689349,1900
SHAPE03545,46.187756,11.688872,1901
SHAPE03545,46.18787,11.688777,1902
SHAPE03545,46.187943,11.688734,1903
SHAPE03545,46.188007,11.688705,1904
SHAPE03545,46.188297,11.688654,1905
SHAPE03545,46.188457,11.688625,1906
SHAPE03545,46.18854,11.688601,1907
SHAPE03545,46.188633,11.688554,1908
SHAPE03545,46.1888,11.688398,1909
SHAPE03545,46.18948,11.68779,1910
SHAPE03545,46.189575,11.687699,1911
SHAPE03545,46.189663,11.687611,1912
SHAPE03545,46.189728,11.687527,1913
SHAPE03545,46.189777,11.68745,1914
SHAPE03545,46.189877,11.687274,1915
SHAPE03545,46.19024,11.686515,1916
SHAPE03545,46.191,11.684873,1917
SHAPE03545,46.19136,11.68419,1918
SHAPE03545,46.191673,11.683666,1919
SHAPE03545,46.192055,11.683088,1920
SHAPE03545,46.1927,11.682087,1921
SHAPE03545,46.19336,11.681073,1922
SHAPE03545,46.194378,11.679519,1923
SHAPE03545,46.194504,11.679327,1924
SHAPE03545,46.19459,11.679218,1925
SHAPE03545,46.19474,11.679081,1926
SHAPE03545,46.194805,11.679308,1927
SHAPE03545,46.19485,11.679523,1928
SHAPE03545,46.194874,11.679674,1929
SHAPE03545,46.194893,11.679969,1930
SHAPE03545,46.19491,11.680176,1931
SHAPE03545,46.19493,11.680455,1932
SHAPE03545,46.19497,11.680639,1933
SHAPE03545,46.19493,11.680927,1934
SHAPE03545,46.194885,11.680947,1935
SHAPE03545,46.194885,11.680947,1936
SHAPE03545,46.19493,11.680927,1937
SHAPE03545,46.19594,11.680514,1938
SHAPE03545,46.196022,11.680457,1939
SHAPE03545,46.196068,11.680349,1940
SHAPE03545,46.196266,11.679868,1941
SHAPE03545,46.196278,11.679842,1942
SHAPE03545,46.19636,11.679716,1943
SHAPE03545,46.196415,11.679651,1944
SHAPE03545,46.19655,11.679503,1945
SHAPE03545,46.19659,11.679463,1946
SHAPE03545,46.19684,11.67923,1947
SHAPE03545,46.196865,11.679179,1948
SHAPE03545,46.197063,11.678881,1949
SHAPE03545,46.197105,11.678808,1950
SHAPE03545,46.197147,11.678723,1951
SHAPE03545,46.197216,11.678813,1952
SHAPE03545,46.197235,11.678866,1953
SHAPE03545,46.197235,11.678866,1954
SHAPE03545,46.197216,11.678813,1955
SHAPE03545,46.197147,11.678723,1956
SHAPE03545,46.197178,11.678634,1957
SHAPE03545,46.197197,11.678556,1958
SHAPE03545,46.197224,11.678415,1959
SHAPE03545,46.197258,11.678292,1960
SHAPE03545,46.197296,11.678175,1961
SHAPE03545,46.197334,11.678059,1962
SHAPE03545,46.197384,11.677947,1963
SHAPE03545,46.197487,11.677788,1964
SHAPE03545,46.197723,11.677532,1965
SHAPE03545,46.19775,11.677494,1966
SHAPE03545,46.197792,11.677422,1967
SHAPE03545,46.197826,11.677316,1968
SHAPE03545,46.197853,11.677192,1969
SHAPE03545,46.19787,11.677053,1970
SHAPE03545,46.19797,11.676218,1971
SHAPE03545,46.19801,11.675925,1972
SHAPE03545,46.198017,11.675835,1973
SHAPE03545,46.19803,11.675729,1974
SHAPE03552,45.889954,10.671892,1
SHAPE03552,45.889908,10.671798,2
SHAPE03552,45.889683,10.671516,3
SHAPE03552,45.889652,10.671476,4
SHAPE03552,45.889553,10.671241,5
SHAPE03552,45.889454,10.671003,6
SHAPE03552,45.889313,10.670621,7
SHAPE03552,45.88929,10.670594,8
SHAPE03552,45.889248,10.670581,9
SHAPE03552,45.889122,10.670588,10
SHAPE03552,45.88885,10.670753,11
SHAPE03552,45.888756,10.670828,12
SHAPE03552,45.88861,10.670939,13
SHAPE03552,45.888523,10.670946,14
SHAPE03552,45.88845,10.670997,15
SHAPE03552,45.8884,10.671099,16
SHAPE03552,45.88838,10.671216,17
SHAPE03552,45.887753,10.670363,18
SHAPE03552,45.887466,10.670083,19
SHAPE03552,45.88737,10.66999,20
SHAPE03552,45.88621,10.66897,21
SHAPE03552,45.88604,10.66882,22
SHAPE03552,45.88599,10.66878,23
SHAPE03552,45.88582,10.668624,24
SHAPE03552,45.885517,10.668374,25
SHAPE03552,45.88492,10.667855,26
SHAPE03552,45.883923,10.667032,27
SHAPE03552,45.883507,10.666746,28
SHAPE03552,45.883133,10.666487,29
SHAPE03552,45.882618,10.666154,30
SHAPE03552,45.882572,10.666121,31
SHAPE03552,45.882496,10.666067,32
SHAPE03552,45.882496,10.666067,33
SHAPE03552,45.88233,10.665953,34
SHAPE03552,45.882206,10.665834,35
SHAPE03552,45.88219,10.665809,36
SHAPE03552,45.88146,10.665132,37
SHAPE03552,45.881237,10.664913,38
SHAPE03552,45.880833,10.664535,39
SHAPE03552,45.88067,10.664402,40
SHAPE03552,45.88052,10.664292,41
SHAPE03552,45.88023,10.6642,42
SHAPE03552,45.87918,10.663926,43
SHAPE03552,45.878998,10.663846,44
SHAPE03552,45.878845,10.663706,45
SHAPE03552,45.87759,10.662308,46
SHAPE03552,45.877502,10.662182,47
SHAPE03552,45.877388,10.661999,48
SHAPE03552,45.87727,10.661765,49
SHAPE03552,45.87688,10.66089,50
SHAPE03552,45.87652,10.660074,51
SHAPE03552,45.8765,10.660032,52
SHAPE03552,45.876217,10.659414,53
SHAPE03552,45.87582,10.658534,54
SHAPE03552,45.87582,10.658534,55
SHAPE03552,45.875656,10.658173,56
SHAPE03552,45.87551,10.657926,57
SHAPE03552,45.875443,10.657838,58
SHAPE03552,45.874287,10.656346,59
SHAPE03552,45.874092,10.656021,60
SHAPE03552,45.873966,10.655746,61
SHAPE03552,45.873894,10.655545,62
SHAPE03552,45.87379,10.65515,63
SHAPE03552,45.873642,10.654426,64
SHAPE03552,45.87359,10.654236,65
SHAPE03552,45.873566,10.654145,66
SHAPE03552,45.873466,10.653913,67
SHAPE03552,45.873386,10.653794,68
SHAPE03552,45.873306,10.6537,69
SHAPE03552,45.873234,10.653626,70
SHAPE03552,45.873093,10.653483,71
SHAPE03552,45.87299,10.653342,72
SHAPE03552,45.872925,10.653231,73
SHAPE03552,45.87288,10.653148,74
SHAPE03552,45.872765,10.652889,75
SHAPE03552,45.872456,10.652197,76
SHAPE03552,45.872143,10.651542,77
SHAPE03552,45.872044,10.651405,78
SHAPE03552,45.87191,10.651307,79
SHAPE03552,45.871616,10.651179,80
SHAPE03552,45.871456,10.65106,81
SHAPE03552,45.87126,10.650856,82
SHAPE03552,45.871105,10.650597,83
SHAPE03552,45.871017,10.650365,84
SHAPE03552,45.870914,10.649924,85
SHAPE03552,45.87084,10.649686,86
SHAPE03552,45.870766,10.64954,87
SHAPE03552,45.870678,10.649446,88
SHAPE03552,45.87062,10.649383,89
SHAPE03552,45.870544,10.649321,90
SHAPE03552,45.87043,10.649258,91
SHAPE03552,45.87027,10.649207,92
SHAPE03552,45.870056,10.649167,93
SHAPE03552,45.869694,10.649098,94
SHAPE03552,45.869488,10.649051,95
SHAPE03552,45.86928,10.648978,96
SHAPE03552,45.86842,10.64854,97
SHAPE03552,45.868187,10.648396,98
SHAPE03552,45.868126,10.648355,99
SHAPE03552,45.867897,10.648183,100
SHAPE03552,45.86768,10.647948,101
SHAPE03552,45.867535,10.647779,102
SHAPE03552,45.867233,10.647435,103
SHAPE03552,45.8671,10.64728,104
SHAPE03552,45.866875,10.647015,105
SHAPE03552,45.866707,10.646821,106
SHAPE03552,45.866493,10.646577,107
SHAPE03552,45.86634,10.646472,108
SHAPE03552,45.866146,10.646376,109
SHAPE03552,45.86547,10.646195,110
SHAPE03552,45.865246,10.646121,111
SHAPE03552,45.865013,10.646006,112
SHAPE03552,45.8648,10.645856,113
SHAPE03552,45.864616,10.645684,114
SHAPE03552,45.86443,10.64547,115
SHAPE03552,45.86434,10.645383,116
SHAPE03552,45.864185,10.645186,117
SHAPE03552,45.864185,10.645186,118
SHAPE03552,45.8635,10.644315,119
SHAPE03552,45.86325,10.643783,120
SHAPE03552,45.86298,10.643091,121
SHAPE03552,45.86275,10.642715,122
SHAPE03552,45.861958,10.64176,123
SHAPE03552,45.861668,10.641386,124
SHAPE03552,45.861385,10.641003,125
SHAPE03552,45.860634,10.639985,126
SHAPE03552,45.85987,10.638899,127
SHAPE03552,45.859665,10.638545,128
SHAPE03552,45.859577,10.638374,129
SHAPE03552,45.859486,10.638224,130
SHAPE03552,45.85924,10.637903,131
SHAPE03552,45.8591,10.637781,132
SHAPE03552,45.858986,10.637704,133
SHAPE03552,45.858864,10.637652,134
SHAPE03552,45.858475,10.637542,135
SHAPE03552,45.858074,10.637489,136
SHAPE03552,45.857994,10.637462,137
SHAPE03552,45.85762,10.637205,138
SHAPE03552,45.85732,10.636986,139
SHAPE03552,45.857067,10.636888,140
SHAPE03552,45.855606,10.6367,141
SHAPE03552,45.85551,10.636703,142
SHAPE03552,45.85538,10.636743,143
SHAPE03552,45.854992,10.636862,144
SHAPE03552,45.854877,10.636885,145
SHAPE03552,45.854618,10.636884,146
SHAPE03552,45.854427,10.636835,147
SHAPE03552,45.85379,10.636347,148
SHAPE03552,45.8537,10.636301,149
SHAPE03552,45.853287,10.636186,150
SHAPE03552,45.85305,10.636052,151
SHAPE03552,45.852432,10.635334,152
SHAPE03552,45.85235,10.635257,153
SHAPE03552,45.85225,10.635208,154
SHAPE03552,45.85208,10.635153,155
SHAPE03552,45.85188,10.635043,156
SHAPE03552,45.851845,10.63502,157
SHAPE03552,45.8517,10.634855,158
SHAPE03552,45.851646,10.634793,159
SHAPE03552,45.851524,10.634608,160
SHAPE03552,45.85151,10.634561,161
SHAPE03552,45.85143,10.634335,162
SHAPE03552,45.851353,10.634119,163
SHAPE03552,45.85127,10.634003,164
SHAPE03552,45.851147,10.633923,165
SHAPE03552,45.851006,10.63386,166
SHAPE03552,45.850826,10.633803,167
SHAPE03552,45.850704,10.633747,168
SHAPE03552,45.85043,10.633493,169
SHAPE03552,45.849968,10.632951,170
SHAPE03552,45.8495,10.632392,171
SHAPE03552,45.84904,10.631789,172
SHAPE03552,45.84895,10.631671,173
SHAPE03552,45.848866,10.631532,174
SHAPE03552,45.848698,10.63116,175
SHAPE03552,45.84855,10.630756,176
SHAPE03552,45.84848,10.630482,177
SHAPE03552,45.848434,10.630214,178
SHAPE03552,45.848373,10.629805,179
SHAPE03552,45.84834,10.629513,180
SHAPE03552,45.848274,10.628973,181
SHAPE03552,45.848255,10.628534,182
SHAPE03552,45.848248,10.628109,183
SHAPE03552,45.84825,10.627554,184
SHAPE03552,45.84824,10.627433,185
SHAPE03552,45.84823,10.627388,186
SHAPE03552,45.848213,10.627327,187
SHAPE03552,45.84816,10.627169,188
SHAPE03552,45.848034,10.626866,189
SHAPE03552,45.847927,10.626625,190
SHAPE03552,45.84789,10.626575,191
SHAPE03552,45.847847,10.626545,192
SHAPE03552,45.847755,10.626501,193
SHAPE03552,45.847683,10.626481,194
SHAPE03552,45.84765,10.62647,195
SHAPE03552,45.847614,10.626455,196
SHAPE03552,45.847572,10.626432,197
SHAPE03552,45.847538,10.626399,198
SHAPE03552,45.8473,10.626084,199
SHAPE03552,45.846977,10.62567,200
SHAPE03552,45.846848,10.625506,201
SHAPE03552,45.84675,10.625326,202
SHAPE03552,45.846664,10.625137,203
SHAPE03552,45.84661,10.62498,204
SHAPE03552,45.846474,10.624599,205
SHAPE03552,45.84637,10.624398,206
SHAPE03552,45.84623,10.624147,207
SHAPE03552,45.84611,10.623972,208
SHAPE03552,45.846054,10.623884,209
SHAPE03552,45.84604,10.623837,210
SHAPE03552,45.846043,10.623793,211
SHAPE03552,45.84605,10.623771,212
SHAPE03552,45.84607,10.623755,213
SHAPE03552,45.846096,10.623751,214
SHAPE03552,45.846123,10.623766,215
SHAPE03552,45.846153,10.623792,216
SHAPE03552,45.84625,10.623931,217
SHAPE03552,45.8463,10.624008,218
SHAPE03552,45.846428,10.6242,219
SHAPE03552,45.846462,10.624227,220
SHAPE03552,45.846497,10.624223,221
SHAPE03552,45.846516,10.624196,222
SHAPE03552,45.84653,10.624132,223
SHAPE03552,45.84652,10.624074,224
SHAPE03552,45.84646,10.623924,225
SHAPE03552,45.84637,10.623759,226
SHAPE03552,45.846256,10.623563,227
SHAPE03552,45.846123,10.623462,228
SHAPE03552,45.845577,10.623105,229
SHAPE03552,45.84531,10.622907,230
SHAPE03552,45.84504,10.622688,231
SHAPE03552,45.84468,10.622367,232
SHAPE03552,45.844566,10.622256,233
SHAPE03552,45.844418,10.622085,234
SHAPE03552,45.84435,10.621986,235
SHAPE03552,45.844296,10.621886,236
SHAPE03552,45.84427,10.621817,237
SHAPE03552,45.8442,10.621604,238
SHAPE03552,45.844105,10.621261,239
SHAPE03552,45.844074,10.621185,240
SHAPE03552,45.844025,10.621131,241
SHAPE03552,45.843975,10.621093,242
SHAPE03552,45.843895,10.621049,243
SHAPE03552,45.843853,10.621052,244
SHAPE03552,45.84382,10.621083,245
SHAPE03552,45.843723,10.621183,246
SHAPE03552,45.843628,10.621281,247
SHAPE03552,45.843533,10.621325,248
SHAPE03552,45.843475,10.621333,249
SHAPE03552,45.843433,10.621328,250
SHAPE03552,45.84339,10.62132,251
SHAPE03552,45.843327,10.621283,252
SHAPE03552,45.843292,10.621248,253
SHAPE03552,45.843258,10.621203,254
SHAPE03552,45.843224,10.621143,255
SHAPE03552,45.843193,10.621076,256
SHAPE03552,45.843124,10.620852,257
SHAPE03552,45.843063,10.620644,258
SHAPE03552,45.843063,10.620644,259
SHAPE03552,45.842896,10.620069,260
SHAPE03552,45.84288,10.620017,261
SHAPE03552,45.84288,10.619966,262
SHAPE03552,45.842884,10.619932,263
SHAPE03552,45.842896,10.6199,264
SHAPE03552,45.842926,10.619876,265
SHAPE03552,45.842957,10.619885,266
SHAPE03552,45.842976,10.619896,267
SHAPE03552,45.843014,10.619936,268
SHAPE03552,45.843075,10.620061,269
SHAPE03552,45.843166,10.62025,270
SHAPE03552,45.84319,10.620283,271
SHAPE03552,45.843227,10.620311,272
SHAPE03552,45.843258,10.620315,273
SHAPE03552,45.8433,10.620296,274
SHAPE03552,45.843487,10.620106,275
SHAPE03552,45.843506,10.620074,276
SHAPE03552,45.843517,10.620039,277
SHAPE03552,45.84353,10.619994,278
SHAPE03552,45.84353,10.619948,279
SHAPE03552,45.8435,10.619555,280
SHAPE03552,45.84348,10.619197,281
SHAPE03552,45.843487,10.619004,282
SHAPE03552,45.84357,10.618404,283
SHAPE03552,45.843674,10.61783,284
SHAPE03552,45.84376,10.617287,285
SHAPE03552,45.843826,10.616554,286
SHAPE03552,45.84388,10.615822,287
SHAPE03552,45.844013,10.614308,288
SHAPE03552,45.844025,10.614106,289
SHAPE03552,45.844006,10.613211,290
SHAPE03552,45.844025,10.61288,291
SHAPE03552,45.844055,10.612709,292
SHAPE03552,45.8441,10.612562,293
SHAPE03552,45.844166,10.612404,294
SHAPE03552,45.84447,10.611864,295
SHAPE03552,45.84453,10.611734,296
SHAPE03552,45.84458,10.611602,297
SHAPE03552,45.844624,10.611473,298
SHAPE03552,45.844654,10.611336,299
SHAPE03552,45.844685,10.611164,300
SHAPE03552,45.844692,10.610985,301
SHAPE03552,45.844696,10.610718,302
SHAPE03552,45.844696,10.610475,303
SHAPE03552,45.844707,10.610297,304
SHAPE03552,45.844723,10.610124,305
SHAPE03552,45.84477,10.609774,306
SHAPE03552,45.844753,10.609509,307
SHAPE03552,45.844715,10.609195,308
SHAPE03552,45.844723,10.609106,309
SHAPE03552,45.84474,10.609028,310
SHAPE03552,45.844776,10.608943,311
SHAPE03552,45.84481,10.608883,312
SHAPE03552,45.84485,10.608838,313
SHAPE03552,45.84504,10.608664,314
SHAPE03552,45.84509,10.608596,315
SHAPE03552,45.845123,10.608537,316
SHAPE03552,45.845203,10.608322,317
SHAPE03552,45.845295,10.608017,318
SHAPE03552,45.845314,10.607898,319
SHAPE03552,45.845333,10.607778,320
SHAPE03552,45.845333,10.607684,321
SHAPE03552,45.845325,10.607591,322
SHAPE03552,45.84528,10.60708,323
SHAPE03552,45.845203,10.6063,324
SHAPE03552,45.845154,10.605744,325
SHAPE03552,45.845127,10.60543,326
SHAPE03552,45.8451,10.605121,327
SHAPE03552,45.845108,10.604985,328
SHAPE03552,45.845123,10.604852,329
SHAPE03552,45.845173,10.604637,330
SHAPE03552,45.845203,10.604487,331
SHAPE03552,45.845207,10.604421,332
SHAPE03552,45.845196,10.604347,333
SHAPE03552,45.8451,10.604162,334
SHAPE03552,45.844925,10.602932,335
SHAPE03552,45.844944,10.602765,336
SHAPE03552,45.84498,10.602528,337
SHAPE03552,45.845043,10.602305,338
SHAPE03552,45.845108,10.602169,339
SHAPE03552,45.8453,10.601863,340
SHAPE03552,45.84535,10.601691,341
SHAPE03552,45.845333,10.601576,342
SHAPE03552,45.8453,10.601352,343
SHAPE03552,45.845234,10.601184,344
SHAPE03552,45.845203,10.600938,345
SHAPE03552,45.84519,10.600746,346
SHAPE03552,45.84518,10.600695,347
SHAPE03552,45.845173,10.600003,348
SHAPE03552,45.845146,10.599562,349
SHAPE03552,45.845097,10.599452,350
SHAPE03552,45.844868,10.599117,351
SHAPE03552,45.844635,10.598771,352
SHAPE03552,45.844585,10.598534,353
SHAPE03552,45.84455,10.59831,354
SHAPE03552,45.844433,10.598097,355
SHAPE03552,45.84425,10.597884,356
SHAPE03552,45.844013,10.597662,357
SHAPE03552,45.843845,10.597451,358
SHAPE03552,45.843758,10.59736,359
SHAPE03552,45.84366,10.597265,360
SHAPE03552,45.843437,10.597101,361
SHAPE03552,45.843197,10.596931,362
SHAPE03552,45.843143,10.596835,363
SHAPE03552,45.843067,10.59664,364
SHAPE03552,45.84303,10.596539,365
SHAPE03552,45.84299,10.59641,366
SHAPE03552,45.842983,10.596292,367
SHAPE03552,45.84298,10.596233,368
SHAPE03552,45.84296,10.595907,369
SHAPE03552,45.84289,10.595724,370
SHAPE03552,45.84283,10.595584,371
SHAPE03552,45.84277,10.595447,372
SHAPE03552,45.84272,10.595211,373
SHAPE03552,45.8427,10.595096,374
SHAPE03552,45.842686,10.595015,375
SHAPE03552,45.842648,10.594889,376
SHAPE03552,45.84262,10.594807,377
SHAPE03552,45.842583,10.594744,378
SHAPE03552,45.842484,10.59463,379
SHAPE03552,45.84241,10.59457,380
SHAPE03552,45.842365,10.594549,381
SHAPE03552,45.84231,10.594543,382
SHAPE03552,45.842186,10.594518,383
SHAPE03552,45.84214,10.594513,384
SHAPE03552,45.84211,10.594496,385
SHAPE03552,45.84209,10.594459,386
SHAPE03552,45.8421,10.59441,387
SHAPE03552,45.842106,10.594382,388
SHAPE03552,45.84213,10.594365,389
SHAPE03552,45.8422,10.594346,390
SHAPE03552,45.842274,10.594355,391
SHAPE03552,45.842342,10.594379,392
SHAPE03552,45.84243,10.594428,393
SHAPE03552,45.842506,10.594465,394
SHAPE03552,45.842575,10.594519,395
SHAPE03552,45.84267,10.594609,396
SHAPE03552,45.84279,10.594743,397
SHAPE03552,45.84284,10.594782,398
SHAPE03552,45.842865,10.59479,399
SHAPE03552,45.842873,10.594792,400
SHAPE03552,45.842888,10.594782,401
SHAPE03552,45.842903,10.594765,402
SHAPE03552,45.84291,10.594734,403
SHAPE03552,45.842907,10.594698,404
SHAPE03552,45.84289,10.594668,405
SHAPE03552,45.842804,10.594576,406
SHAPE03552,45.84244,10.594232,407
SHAPE03552,45.842365,10.594169,408
SHAPE03552,45.842266,10.594121,409
SHAPE03552,45.84222,10.594113,410
SHAPE03552,45.84217,10.594106,411
SHAPE03552,45.84203,10.594143,412
SHAPE03552,45.84193,10.5942,413
SHAPE03552,45.84182,10.594321,414
SHAPE03552,45.841705,10.594401,415
SHAPE03552,45.841606,10.594453,416
SHAPE03552,45.841557,10.594517,417
SHAPE03552,45.841515,10.59459,418
SHAPE03552,45.841454,10.594792,419
SHAPE03552,45.841396,10.594999,420
SHAPE03552,45.84133,10.595165,421
SHAPE03552,45.84127,10.595266,422
SHAPE03552,45.841167,10.595378,423
SHAPE03552,45.841114,10.595417,424
SHAPE03552,45.84106,10.595437,425
SHAPE03552,45.84097,10.595462,426
SHAPE03552,45.840878,10.595469,427
SHAPE03552,45.840816,10.595457,428
SHAPE03552,45.840775,10.595428,429
SHAPE03552,45.840736,10.595357,430
SHAPE03552,45.840702,10.595228,431
SHAPE03552,45.840553,10.59436,432
SHAPE03552,45.84053,10.594126,433
SHAPE03552,45.840473,10.593739,434
SHAPE03552,45.84044,10.593393,435
SHAPE03552,45.840427,10.593122,436
SHAPE03552,45.84045,10.592782,437
SHAPE03552,45.84045,10.592522,438
SHAPE03552,45.840416,10.592256,439
SHAPE03552,45.840347,10.591959,440
SHAPE03552,45.840282,10.59164,441
SHAPE03552,45.8403,10.591458,442
SHAPE03552,45.840378,10.591095,443
SHAPE03552,45.840385,10.590964,444
SHAPE03552,45.840378,10.590828,445
SHAPE03552,45.840305,10.590623,446
SHAPE03552,45.84019,10.590376,447
SHAPE03552,45.84012,10.59018,448
SHAPE03552,45.840107,10.590024,449
SHAPE03552,45.840153,10.589878,450
SHAPE03552,45.840218,10.589758,451
SHAPE03552,45.840286,10.589681,452
SHAPE03552,45.8404,10.589539,453
SHAPE03552,45.840534,10.589164,454
SHAPE03552,45.840607,10.588911,455
SHAPE03552,45.840607,10.588652,456
SHAPE03552,45.8406,10.587958,457
SHAPE03552,45.84055,10.587617,458
SHAPE03552,45.84046,10.587315,459
SHAPE03552,45.840385,10.586899,460
SHAPE03552,45.840374,10.586596,461
SHAPE03552,45.840374,10.586364,462
SHAPE03552,45.84039,10.586307,463
SHAPE03552,45.840424,10.586268,464
SHAPE03552,45.840454,10.586271,465
SHAPE03552,45.840473,10.586301,466
SHAPE03552,45.8405,10.586424,467
SHAPE03552,45.840515,10.586604,468
SHAPE03552,45.840553,10.586978,469
SHAPE03552,45.840576,10.587141,470
SHAPE03552,45.84059,10.58718,471
SHAPE03552,45.84061,10.58721,472
SHAPE03552,45.84064,10.587229,473
SHAPE03552,45.840668,10.587234,474
SHAPE03552,45.8407,10.587224,475
SHAPE03552,45.840725,10.587201,476
SHAPE03552,45.840744,10.587168,477
SHAPE03552,45.840755,10.587128,478
SHAPE03552,45.840755,10.587084,479
SHAPE03552,45.84072,10.586752,480
SHAPE03552,45.840668,10.586155,481
SHAPE03552,45.840637,10.585762,482
SHAPE03552,45.840637,10.585451,483
SHAPE03552,45.840652,10.585105,484
SHAPE03552,45.84072,10.584495,485
SHAPE03552,45.840736,10.583662,486
SHAPE03552,45.840767,10.583297,487
SHAPE03552,45.84087,10.582731,488
SHAPE03552,45.841038,10.58215,489
SHAPE03552,45.841106,10.5821,490
SHAPE03552,45.84116,10.582153,491
SHAPE03552,45.84117,10.582244,492
SHAPE03552,45.841164,10.582355,493
SHAPE03552,45.84115,10.58252,494
SHAPE03552,45.841118,10.58284,495
SHAPE03552,45.841095,10.583118,496
SHAPE03552,45.841103,10.583332,497
SHAPE03552,45.841125,10.583552,498
SHAPE03552,45.841194,10.583797,499
SHAPE03552,45.84124,10.583923,500
SHAPE03552,45.84129,10.58403,501
SHAPE03552,45.84138,10.584129,502
SHAPE03552,45.841473,10.58419,503
SHAPE03552,45.841568,10.584238,504
SHAPE03552,45.84167,10.58426,505
SHAPE03552,45.841854,10.584274,506
SHAPE03552,45.84194,10.584281,507
SHAPE03552,45.84225,10.584297,508
SHAPE03552,45.84231,10.584291,509
SHAPE03552,45.84249,10.584206,510
SHAPE03552,45.84307,10.583933,511
SHAPE03552,45.844208,10.58341,512
SHAPE03552,45.844753,10.583159,513
SHAPE03552,45.845093,10.583003,514
SHAPE03552,45.845554,10.582796,515
SHAPE03552,45.846,10.582595,516
SHAPE03552,45.846497,10.582365,517
SHAPE03552,45.846508,10.58236,518
SHAPE03552,45.846508,10.58236,519
SHAPE03552,45.846573,10.582334,520
SHAPE03552,45.846687,10.582286,521
SHAPE03552,45.846764,10.582255,522
SHAPE03552,45.846886,10.582176,523
SHAPE03552,45.846962,10.582102,524
SHAPE03552,45.847076,10.581981,525
SHAPE03552,45.847126,10.581932,526
SHAPE03552,45.84745,10.58161,527
SHAPE03552,45.847702,10.581319,528
SHAPE03552,45.847748,10.581213,529
SHAPE03552,45.84778,10.581132,530
SHAPE03552,45.84781,10.581049,531
SHAPE03552,45.847843,10.580965,532
SHAPE03552,45.84794,10.580639,533
SHAPE03552,45.84803,10.580224,534
SHAPE03552,45.848038,10.580168,535
SHAPE03552,45.848053,10.580083,536
SHAPE03552,45.848076,10.580008,537
SHAPE03552,45.84813,10.579852,538
SHAPE03552,45.84814,10.579819,539
SHAPE03552,45.848255,10.579477,540
SHAPE03552,45.848312,10.579231,541
SHAPE03552,45.84834,10.579045,542
SHAPE03552,45.84838,10.578966,543
SHAPE03552,45.848404,10.57892,544
SHAPE03552,45.848564,10.578662,545
SHAPE03552,45.848713,10.578465,546
SHAPE03552,45.848816,10.578246,547
SHAPE03552,45.848858,10.578148,548
SHAPE03556,46.337666,11.062907,1
SHAPE03556,46.33765,11.062986,2
SHAPE03556,46.33777,11.063148,3
SHAPE03556,46.337967,11.063427,4
SHAPE03556,46.33797,11.063459,5
SHAPE03556,46.33798,11.063494,6
SHAPE03556,46.338017,11.063597,7
SHAPE03556,46.338173,11.06387,8
SHAPE03556,46.33837,11.064108,9
SHAPE03556,46.33843,11.064166,10
SHAPE03556,46.338505,11.064221,11
SHAPE03556,46.338596,11.064249,12
SHAPE03556,46.33869,11.064208,13
SHAPE03556,46.33873,11.064169,14
SHAPE03556,46.33879,11.064075,15
SHAPE03556,46.33883,11.063924,16
SHAPE03556,46.33884,11.063785,17
SHAPE03556,46.338844,11.063617,18
SHAPE03556,46.338844,11.063417,19
SHAPE03556,46.33887,11.063224,20
SHAPE03556,46.338917,11.063101,21
SHAPE03556,46.338974,11.063021,22
SHAPE03556,46.339058,11.062953,23
SHAPE03556,46.339153,11.062907,24
SHAPE03556,46.33926,11.062895,25
SHAPE03556,46.3396,11.062917,26
SHAPE03556,46.33969,11.06292,27
SHAPE03556,46.33986,11.062926,28
SHAPE03556,46.340096,11.062926,29
SHAPE03556,46.34023,11.062898,30
SHAPE03556,46.34051,11.062814,31
SHAPE03556,46.34076,11.062733,32
SHAPE03556,46.34084,11.062707,33
SHAPE03556,46.34101,11.06266,34
SHAPE03556,46.341194,11.062622,35
SHAPE03556,46.34138,11.062598,36
SHAPE03556,46.34155,11.062589,37
SHAPE03556,46.34169,11.062606,38
SHAPE03556,46.341827,11.062639,39
SHAPE03556,46.342014,11.062708,40
SHAPE03556,46.342194,11.062803,41
SHAPE03556,46.342655,11.063066,42
SHAPE03556,46.342987,11.063246,43
SHAPE03556,46.343487,11.063506,44
SHAPE03556,46.343792,11.063675,45
SHAPE03556,46.34391,11.063782,46
SHAPE03556,46.344074,11.063982,47
SHAPE03556,46.34431,11.064206,48
SHAPE03556,46.34454,11.06436,49
SHAPE03556,46.344738,11.064427,50
SHAPE03556,46.344856,11.064431,51
SHAPE03556,46.34498,11.064414,52
SHAPE03556,46.34561,11.064215,53
SHAPE03556,46.345802,11.064167,54
SHAPE03556,46.3459,11.06416,55
SHAPE03556,46.34595,11.064157,56
SHAPE03556,46.346134,11.064178,57
SHAPE03556,46.346996,11.064292,58
SHAPE03556,46.3471,11.06432,59
SHAPE03556,46.34716,11.064343,60
SHAPE03556,46.347214,11.064373,61
SHAPE03556,46.34751,11.064596,62
SHAPE03556,46.347656,11.064714,63
SHAPE03556,46.348095,11.065067,64
SHAPE03556,46.348244,11.065175,65
SHAPE03556,46.34839,11.065259,66
SHAPE03556,46.34858,11.065301,67
SHAPE03556,46.34888,11.065301,68
SHAPE03556,46.349182,11.065343,69
SHAPE03556,46.34949,11.065447,70
SHAPE03556,46.349552,11.065467,71
SHAPE03556,46.350136,11.06566,72
SHAPE03556,46.35043,11.065758,73
SHAPE03556,46.350468,11.065775,74
SHAPE03556,46.350685,11.065863,75
SHAPE03556,46.350826,11.065929,76
SHAPE03556,46.350964,11.066031,77
SHAPE03556,46.352234,11.067106,78
SHAPE03556,46.352432,11.067275,79
SHAPE03556,46.352802,11.067585,80
SHAPE03556,46.35324,11.06789,81
SHAPE03556,46.353783,11.06825,82
SHAPE03556,46.353973,11.068345,83
SHAPE03556,46.354168,11.068417,84
SHAPE03556,46.354336,11.068452,85
SHAPE03556,46.35517,11.068522,86
SHAPE03556,46.355587,11.068584,87
SHAPE03556,46.35603,11.068664,88
SHAPE03556,46.356117,11.06868,89
SHAPE03556,46.35654,11.068779,90
SHAPE03556,46.356754,11.068856,91
SHAPE03556,46.356903,11.068933,92
SHAPE03556,46.35702,11.069031,93
SHAPE03556,46.357727,11.069785,94
SHAPE03556,46.357925,11.069962,95
SHAPE03556,46.35807,11.070117,96
SHAPE03556,46.358276,11.0704,97
SHAPE03556,46.358448,11.070573,98
SHAPE03556,46.35864,11.070745,99
SHAPE03556,46.358963,11.071045,100
SHAPE03556,46.359234,11.071278,101
SHAPE03556,46.35933,11.071334,102
SHAPE03556,46.3594,11.071403,103
SHAPE03556,46.359447,11.071507,104
SHAPE03556,46.35948,11.071644,105
SHAPE03556,46.3595,11.071808,106
SHAPE03556,46.35951,11.072032,107
SHAPE03556,46.3595,11.072261,108
SHAPE03556,46.35948,11.072427,109
SHAPE03556,46.359455,11.072536,110
SHAPE03556,46.359436,11.072684,111
SHAPE03556,46.35943,11.072816,112
SHAPE03556,46.359444,11.072948,113
SHAPE03556,46.35948,11.07311,114
SHAPE03556,46.359535,11.073272,115
SHAPE03556,46.359615,11.073435,116
SHAPE03556,46.359688,11.073556,117
SHAPE03556,46.359783,11.07367,118
SHAPE03556,46.35988,11.07376,119
SHAPE03556,46.360012,11.073883,120
SHAPE03556,46.360146,11.073941,121
SHAPE03556,46.360332,11.074,122
SHAPE03556,46.36042,11.074021,123
SHAPE03556,46.360535,11.074051,124
SHAPE03556,46.361225,11.07424,125
SHAPE03556,46.361347,11.074299,126
SHAPE03556,46.361446,11.074383,127
SHAPE03556,46.361942,11.07489,128
SHAPE03556,46.362083,11.074986,129
SHAPE03556,46.362186,11.075042,130
SHAPE03556,46.362343,11.07509,131
SHAPE03556,46.362484,11.075139,132
SHAPE03556,46.36261,11.0752,133
SHAPE03556,46.36272,11.075287,134
SHAPE03556,46.362812,11.075405,135
SHAPE03556,46.363167,11.076012,136
SHAPE03556,46.36371,11.077046,137
SHAPE03556,46.36391,11.077509,138
SHAPE03556,46.364006,11.07763,139
SHAPE03556,46.364075,11.077669,140
SHAPE03556,46.364136,11.077644,141
SHAPE03556,46.364258,11.077528,142
SHAPE03556,46.364346,11.077418,143
SHAPE03556,46.364357,11.077397,144
SHAPE03556,46.36445,11.07722,145
SHAPE03556,46.364574,11.076966,146
SHAPE03556,46.364647,11.076796,147
SHAPE03556,46.364727,11.076482,148
SHAPE03556,46.36477,11.076259,149
SHAPE03556,46.36479,11.076049,150
SHAPE03556,46.36478,11.075748,151
SHAPE03556,46.36472,11.075097,152
SHAPE03556,46.36469,11.07481,153
SHAPE03556,46.36475,11.074675,154
SHAPE03556,46.364883,11.074151,155
SHAPE03556,46.36492,11.074016,156
SHAPE03556,46.36508,11.073712,157
SHAPE03556,46.365246,11.073519,158
SHAPE03556,46.365334,11.073668,159
SHAPE03556,46.365353,11.073699,160
SHAPE03556,46.365566,11.074041,161
SHAPE03556,46.365723,11.074227,162
SHAPE03556,46.365723,11.074227,163
SHAPE03556,46.365803,11.07432,164
SHAPE03556,46.365993,11.074515,165
SHAPE03556,46.366043,11.074568,166
SHAPE03556,46.366116,11.074647,167
SHAPE03556,46.36637,11.074352,168
SHAPE03556,46.36665,11.073936,169
SHAPE03556,46.36673,11.07382,170
SHAPE03556,46.36683,11.073755,171
SHAPE03556,46.36695,11.073771,172
SHAPE03556,46.367138,11.073848,173
SHAPE03556,46.36734,11.073968,174
SHAPE03556,46.36764,11.074135,175
SHAPE03556,46.367744,11.074215,176
SHAPE03556,46.36792,11.07442,177
SHAPE03556,46.368652,11.075379,178
SHAPE03556,46.368816,11.075526,179
SHAPE03556,46.36899,11.075632,180
SHAPE03556,46.369102,11.075656,181
SHAPE03556,46.369225,11.075607,182
SHAPE03556,46.369377,11.075479,183
SHAPE03556,46.36944,11.075382,184
SHAPE03556,46.369457,11.075285,185
SHAPE03556,46.369442,11.075232,186
SHAPE03556,46.36942,11.075147,187
SHAPE03556,46.369358,11.075012,188
SHAPE03556,46.36926,11.074845,189
SHAPE03556,46.368893,11.0741,190
SHAPE03556,46.36882,11.073874,191
SHAPE03556,46.368816,11.073784,192
SHAPE03556,46.368893,11.07363,193
SHAPE03556,46.36921,11.073334,194
SHAPE03556,46.369225,11.073138,195
SHAPE03556,46.36898,11.072575,196
SHAPE03556,46.36841,11.07179,197
SHAPE03556,46.368187,11.071564,198
SHAPE03556,46.36813,11.071431,199
SHAPE03556,46.368134,11.071295,200
SHAPE03556,46.368176,11.071072,201
SHAPE03556,46.36826,11.07085,202
SHAPE03556,46.36836,11.070643,203
SHAPE03556,46.36852,11.070447,204
SHAPE03556,46.36869,11.070287,205
SHAPE03556,46.36902,11.070141,206
SHAPE03556,46.36934,11.069995,207
SHAPE03556,46.369385,11.069976,208
SHAPE03556,46.369385,11.069976,209
SHAPE03556,46.370274,11.069593,210
SHAPE03556,46.370647,11.069505,211
SHAPE03556,46.371563,11.069559,212
SHAPE03556,46.371773,11.069571,213
SHAPE03556,46.371815,11.069574,214
SHAPE03556,46.372868,11.069647,215
SHAPE03556,46.37291,11.06965,216
SHAPE03556,46.372986,11.069654,217
SHAPE03556,46.3732,11.069667,218
SHAPE03556,46.374474,11.069753,219
SHAPE03556,46.374462,11.069707,220
SHAPE03556,46.37446,11.069686,221
SHAPE03556,46.37446,11.069686,222
SHAPE03556,46.374462,11.069707,223
SHAPE03556,46.374474,11.069753,224
SHAPE03556,46.374737,11.069771,225
SHAPE03556,46.37479,11.070223,226
SHAPE03556,46.374733,11.07064,227
SHAPE03556,46.374683,11.071128,228
SHAPE03556,46.374744,11.071867,229
SHAPE03556,46.37477,11.072182,230
SHAPE03556,46.374767,11.072709,231
SHAPE03556,46.374603,11.073029,232
SHAPE03556,46.374474,11.073297,233
SHAPE03556,46.37446,11.073697,234
SHAPE03556,46.374493,11.074096,235
SHAPE03556,46.37451,11.074235,236
SHAPE03556,46.37458,11.074389,237
SHAPE03556,46.374767,11.074593,238
SHAPE03556,46.37485,11.074753,239
SHAPE03556,46.37502,11.075197,240
SHAPE03556,46.37521,11.075625,241
SHAPE03556,46.375423,11.075975,242
SHAPE03556,46.37553,11.075968,243
SHAPE03556,46.375713,11.075973,244
SHAPE03556,46.37578,11.075983,245
SHAPE03556,46.37578,11.075983,246
SHAPE03556,46.376015,11.07602,247
SHAPE03556,46.376583,11.076082,248
SHAPE03556,46.3767,11.076116,249
SHAPE03556,46.37674,11.076125,250
SHAPE03556,46.376884,11.076237,251
SHAPE03556,46.377003,11.076324,252
SHAPE03556,46.377144,11.076401,253
SHAPE03556,46.377274,11.076402,254
SHAPE03556,46.37762,11.076353,255
SHAPE03556,46.377693,11.076348,256
SHAPE03556,46.37789,11.076337,257
SHAPE03556,46.378246,11.076462,258
SHAPE03556,46.378345,11.076498,259
SHAPE03556,46.37871,11.076628,260
SHAPE03556,46.37884,11.076674,261
SHAPE03556,46.37958,11.076948,262
SHAPE03556,46.379807,11.07704,263
SHAPE03556,46.38019,11.07718,264
SHAPE03556,46.380436,11.077356,265
SHAPE03556,46.380695,11.077562,266
SHAPE03556,46.381516,11.078266,267
SHAPE03556,46.38187,11.078717,268
SHAPE03556,46.38223,11.079164,269
SHAPE03556,46.382465,11.079309,270
SHAPE03556,46.382805,11.07949,271
SHAPE03556,46.383,11.079594,272
SHAPE03556,46.383312,11.079762,273
SHAPE03556,46.38359,11.079909,274
SHAPE03556,46.383682,11.079924,275
SHAPE03556,46.383762,11.079935,276
SHAPE03556,46.383945,11.079892,277
SHAPE03556,46.3843,11.079716,278
SHAPE03556,46.384468,11.079678,279
SHAPE03556,46.38465,11.079738,280
SHAPE03556,46.384777,11.079866,281
SHAPE03556,46.385265,11.080514,282
SHAPE03556,46.385418,11.080523,283
SHAPE03556,46.385567,11.080505,284
SHAPE03556,46.38577,11.080605,285
SHAPE03556,46.385902,11.080733,286
SHAPE03556,46.386917,11.0821,287
SHAPE03556,46.387035,11.082194,288
SHAPE03556,46.387146,11.082229,289
SHAPE03556,46.387733,11.08231,290
SHAPE03556,46.387966,11.082368,291
SHAPE03556,46.389194,11.082915,292
SHAPE03556,46.39006,11.084099,293
SHAPE03556,46.390194,11.084236,294
SHAPE03556,46.3906,11.084228,295
SHAPE03556,46.39076,11.084279,296
SHAPE03556,46.390934,11.084348,297
SHAPE03556,46.391136,11.084519,298
SHAPE03556,46.391293,11.084614,299
SHAPE03556,46.391464,11.084665,300
SHAPE03556,46.39164,11.084665,301
SHAPE03556,46.392284,11.084528,302
SHAPE03556,46.392487,11.084511,303
SHAPE03556,46.392647,11.084579,304
SHAPE03556,46.392982,11.085077,305
SHAPE03556,46.393154,11.085206,306
SHAPE03556,46.393814,11.085524,307
SHAPE03556,46.393925,11.085652,308
SHAPE03556,46.393967,11.08585,309
SHAPE03556,46.393986,11.08603,310
SHAPE03556,46.393925,11.086262,311
SHAPE03556,46.393806,11.086554,312
SHAPE03556,46.393707,11.086966,313
SHAPE03556,46.39359,11.087635,314
SHAPE03556,46.39357,11.087961,315
SHAPE03556,46.393826,11.089386,316
SHAPE03556,46.39388,11.089482,317
SHAPE03556,46.39416,11.089927,318
SHAPE03556,46.394287,11.089978,319
SHAPE03556,46.39437,11.089892,320
SHAPE03556,46.394493,11.089695,321
SHAPE03556,46.39461,11.089446,322
SHAPE03556,46.394726,11.0893,323
SHAPE03556,46.39486,11.089163,324
SHAPE03556,46.394955,11.089,325
SHAPE03556,46.395214,11.088212,326
SHAPE03556,46.39532,11.088006,327
SHAPE03556,46.395424,11.087937,328
SHAPE03556,46.395596,11.08792,329
SHAPE03556,46.395706,11.087827,330
SHAPE03556,46.395874,11.087564,331
SHAPE03556,46.395996,11.087205,332
SHAPE03556,46.39606,11.087129,333
SHAPE03556,46.39622,11.087069,334
SHAPE03556,46.396423,11.087043,335
SHAPE03556,46.396664,11.087195,336
SHAPE03556,46.397114,11.08741,337
SHAPE03556,46.397343,11.087453,338
SHAPE03556,46.397655,11.087516,339
SHAPE03556,46.39799,11.087554,340
SHAPE03556,46.398182,11.087584,341
SHAPE03556,46.398388,11.087672,342
SHAPE03556,46.39857,11.087834,343
SHAPE03556,46.39895,11.088199,344
SHAPE03556,46.399105,11.088367,345
SHAPE03556,46.39931,11.088616,346
SHAPE03556,46.399635,11.089011,347
SHAPE03556,46.39972,11.089054,348
SHAPE03556,46.399773,11.089054,349
SHAPE03556,46.399895,11.088909,350
SHAPE03556,46.399963,11.088788,351
SHAPE03556,46.40007,11.08861,352
SHAPE03556,46.400192,11.088509,353
SHAPE03556,46.40054,11.088751,354
SHAPE03556,46.40075,11.088898,355
SHAPE03556,46.400906,11.088964,356
SHAPE03556,46.401196,11.088954,357
SHAPE03556,46.401466,11.089189,358
SHAPE03556,46.401752,11.089364,359
SHAPE03556,46.402237,11.089625,360
SHAPE03556,46.40245,11.089798,361
SHAPE03556,46.402824,11.090058,362
SHAPE03556,46.402905,11.090153,363
SHAPE03556,46.402985,11.09029,364
SHAPE03556,46.403076,11.090489,365
SHAPE03556,46.40312,11.090612,366
SHAPE03556,46.40314,11.090724,367
SHAPE03556,46.40315,11.090847,368
SHAPE03556,46.403152,11.090973,369
SHAPE03556,46.403152,11.091019,370
SHAPE03556,46.40326,11.091047,371
SHAPE03556,46.40331,11.091081,372
SHAPE03556,46.40335,11.09114,373
SHAPE03556,46.403385,11.091208,374
SHAPE03556,46.403423,11.09131,375
SHAPE03556,46.403458,11.091438,376
SHAPE03556,46.403503,11.091697,377
SHAPE03556,46.40371,11.091672,378
SHAPE03556,46.40388,11.091659,379
SHAPE03556,46.404034,11.091692,380
SHAPE03556,46.40422,11.09177,381
SHAPE03556,46.404434,11.091911,382
SHAPE03556,46.404533,11.091977,383
SHAPE03556,46.40462,11.092033,384
SHAPE03556,46.404694,11.092073,385
SHAPE03556,46.40504,11.092259,386
SHAPE03556,46.405113,11.092303,387
SHAPE03556,46.405163,11.092343,388
SHAPE03556,46.40518,11.09236,389
SHAPE03556,46.40518,11.09236,390
SHAPE03556,46.405216,11.092393,391
SHAPE03556,46.405296,11.092485,392
SHAPE03556,46.40533,11.092531,393
SHAPE03556,46.405357,11.092572,394
SHAPE03556,46.405384,11.092635,395
SHAPE03556,46.4054,11.092691,396
SHAPE03556,46.40541,11.092749,397
SHAPE03556,46.40543,11.092812,398
SHAPE03556,46.40545,11.092924,399
SHAPE03556,46.405457,11.093053,400
SHAPE03556,46.405434,11.093203,401
SHAPE03556,46.4054,11.093354,402
SHAPE03556,46.405354,11.093583,403
SHAPE03556,46.405327,11.093683,404
SHAPE03556,46.405296,11.093776,405
SHAPE03556,46.405205,11.093927,406
SHAPE03556,46.405144,11.094025,407
SHAPE03556,46.4051,11.094105,408
SHAPE03556,46.40505,11.094239,409
SHAPE03556,46.405014,11.094369,410
SHAPE03556,46.40497,11.094573,411
SHAPE03556,46.404964,11.094776,412
SHAPE03556,46.404976,11.094921,413
SHAPE03556,46.405003,11.095046,414
SHAPE03556,46.4051,11.095261,415
SHAPE03556,46.405407,11.095899,416
SHAPE03556,46.40551,11.096147,417
SHAPE03556,46.40563,11.096403,418
SHAPE03556,46.405952,11.097108,419
SHAPE03556,46.406147,11.097549,420
SHAPE03556,46.406384,11.098012,421
SHAPE03556,46.406452,11.098123,422
SHAPE03556,46.406525,11.098222,423
SHAPE03556,46.406662,11.098369,424
SHAPE03556,46.407436,11.099096,425
SHAPE03556,46.40753,11.099183,426
SHAPE03556,46.407566,11.099248,427
SHAPE03556,46.40759,11.099324,428
SHAPE03556,46.40759,11.099406,429
SHAPE03556,46.40756,11.099607,430
SHAPE03556,46.40756,11.099721,431
SHAPE03556,46.407574,11.099809,432
SHAPE03556,46.407608,11.099868,433
SHAPE03556,46.407764,11.100142,434
SHAPE03556,46.408413,11.101121,435
SHAPE03556,46.40849,11.10124,436
SHAPE03556,46.408607,11.101434,437
SHAPE03556,46.408707,11.101638,438
SHAPE03556,46.40894,11.102304,439
SHAPE03556,46.409035,11.102599,440
SHAPE03556,46.409035,11.102599,441
SHAPE03556,46.4093,11.103428,442
SHAPE03556,46.40968,11.104521,443
SHAPE03556,46.409824,11.10488,444
SHAPE03556,46.410034,11.105219,445
SHAPE03556,46.41033,11.105574,446
SHAPE03556,46.41071,11.105943,447
SHAPE03556,46.411015,11.106242,448
SHAPE03556,46.411045,11.10632,449
SHAPE03556,46.411057,11.10642,450
SHAPE03556,46.411037,11.106517,451
SHAPE03556,46.41098,11.106583,452
SHAPE03556,46.41093,11.106606,453
SHAPE03556,46.41086,11.106599,454
SHAPE03556,46.410755,11.106525,455
SHAPE03556,46.410164,11.10598,456
SHAPE03556,46.410004,11.105891,457
SHAPE03556,46.40974,11.105812,458
SHAPE03556,46.4087,11.105569,459
SHAPE03556,46.408318,11.105492,460
SHAPE03556,46.40808,11.105443,461
SHAPE03556,46.407536,11.105314,462
SHAPE03556,46.407448,11.105302,463
SHAPE03556,46.40593,11.105071,464
SHAPE03556,46.405655,11.105048,465
SHAPE03556,46.405422,11.105071,466
SHAPE03556,46.405216,11.105134,467
SHAPE03556,46.40501,11.105251,468
SHAPE03556,46.404705,11.10551,469
SHAPE03556,46.404003,11.106222,470
SHAPE03556,46.4034,11.106833,471
SHAPE03556,46.40308,11.107158,472
SHAPE03556,46.402946,11.107381,473
SHAPE03556,46.402836,11.107637,474
SHAPE03556,46.40277,11.107917,475
SHAPE03556,46.40276,11.108184,476
SHAPE03556,46.402775,11.108397,477
SHAPE03556,46.402603,11.108457,478
SHAPE03556,46.40229,11.108619,479
SHAPE03556,46.40208,11.108791,480
SHAPE03556,46.40196,11.108887,481
SHAPE03556,46.40165,11.109096,482
SHAPE03556,46.40139,11.109288,483
SHAPE03556,46.4012,11.109399,484
SHAPE03556,46.400963,11.109551,485
SHAPE03556,46.40072,11.109643,486
SHAPE03556,46.400433,11.109713,487
SHAPE03556,46.39994,11.109797,488
SHAPE03556,46.399693,11.109835,489
SHAPE03556,46.39956,11.109829,490
SHAPE03556,46.39944,11.109821,491
SHAPE03556,46.399372,11.109801,492
SHAPE03556,46.39926,11.109736,493
SHAPE03556,46.39917,11.109643,494
SHAPE03556,46.399055,11.109473,495
SHAPE03556,46.39898,11.109349,496
SHAPE03556,46.398926,11.109316,497
SHAPE03556,46.398876,11.10932,498
SHAPE03556,46.398846,11.10935,499
SHAPE03556,46.39883,11.109426,500
SHAPE03556,46.398838,11.109503,501
SHAPE03556,46.398865,11.109601,502
SHAPE03556,46.398903,11.109724,503
SHAPE03556,46.39898,11.10998,504
SHAPE03556,46.399014,11.110129,505
SHAPE03556,46.39905,11.110312,506
SHAPE03556,46.399082,11.110539,507
SHAPE03556,46.39911,11.110808,508
SHAPE03556,46.399136,11.111182,509
SHAPE03556,46.399155,11.111376,510
SHAPE03556,46.399162,11.11165,511
SHAPE03556,46.399143,11.111807,512
SHAPE03556,46.39911,11.111956,513
SHAPE03556,46.399036,11.112152,514
SHAPE03556,46.39888,11.112486,515
SHAPE03556,46.398716,11.112776,516
SHAPE03556,46.398537,11.113025,517
SHAPE03556,46.398277,11.11336,518
SHAPE03556,46.39802,11.113715,519
SHAPE03556,46.39792,11.113846,520
SHAPE03556,46.39784,11.113933,521
SHAPE03556,46.397766,11.113992,522
SHAPE03556,46.397617,11.1141,523
SHAPE03556,46.397503,11.114162,524
SHAPE03556,46.39741,11.114237,525
SHAPE03556,46.397335,11.114305,526
SHAPE03556,46.397247,11.114411,527
SHAPE03556,46.397182,11.11454,528
SHAPE03556,46.39713,11.114694,529
SHAPE03556,46.397034,11.115017,530
SHAPE03556,46.396893,11.115623,531
SHAPE03556,46.39668,11.116564,532
SHAPE03556,46.396557,11.116938,533
SHAPE03556,46.396454,11.117216,534
SHAPE03556,46.396408,11.117265,535
SHAPE03556,46.396248,11.117436,536
SHAPE03556,46.39605,11.117615,537
SHAPE03556,46.39557,11.11793,538
SHAPE03556,46.395336,11.118133,539
SHAPE03556,46.395206,11.118323,540
SHAPE03556,46.395164,11.118384,541
SHAPE03556,46.39508,11.118262,542
SHAPE03556,46.394936,11.118051,543
SHAPE03556,46.394905,11.118004,544
SHAPE03556,46.394787,11.117806,545
SHAPE03556,46.394604,11.117517,546
SHAPE03556,46.39437,11.117167,547
SHAPE03556,46.39424,11.116935,548
SHAPE03556,46.394062,11.116655,549
SHAPE03556,46.393917,11.116454,550
SHAPE03556,46.393745,11.116278,551
SHAPE03556,46.393684,11.116443,552
SHAPE03556,46.39363,11.116674,553
SHAPE03556,46.39353,11.11705,554
SHAPE03556,46.39347,11.117396,555
SHAPE03556,46.39345,11.117616,556
SHAPE03556,46.39345,11.117616,557
SHAPE03556,46.393444,11.11768,558
SHAPE03556,46.39344,11.117938,559
SHAPE03556,46.393433,11.118194,560
SHAPE03556,46.393414,11.118296,561
SHAPE03556,46.393387,11.118399,562
SHAPE03556,46.39333,11.11859,563
SHAPE03556,46.39325,11.118823,564
SHAPE03556,46.393185,11.119025,565
SHAPE03556,46.39314,11.119164,566
SHAPE03556,46.39317,11.119226,567
SHAPE03556,46.393257,11.119424,568
SHAPE03556,46.39337,11.119625,569
SHAPE03556,46.393433,11.119724,570
SHAPE03556,46.393482,11.119781,571
SHAPE03556,46.393524,11.119821,572
SHAPE03556,46.393566,11.119849,573
SHAPE03556,46.393604,11.119857,574
SHAPE03556,46.393635,11.119855,575
SHAPE03556,46.39366,11.119852,576
SHAPE03556,46.393677,11.11985,577
SHAPE03556,46.393784,11.119845,578
SHAPE03556,46.39392,11.119885,579
SHAPE03556,46.394035,11.119932,580
SHAPE03556,46.39422,11.120012,581
SHAPE03556,46.394295,11.12008,582
SHAPE03556,46.39434,11.120128,583
SHAPE03556,46.394394,11.120202,584
SHAPE03556,46.394485,11.120335,585
SHAPE03556,46.39457,11.120429,586
SHAPE03556,46.394707,11.12058,587
SHAPE03556,46.394707,11.12058,588
SHAPE03556,46.394768,11.120645,589
SHAPE03556,46.394802,11.120683,590
SHAPE03556,46.39502,11.120906,591
SHAPE03556,46.395096,11.120983,592
SHAPE03556,46.395275,11.12119,593
SHAPE03556,46.39536,11.121321,594
SHAPE03556,46.39542,11.121412,595
SHAPE03556,46.39553,11.121589,596
SHAPE03556,46.395607,11.121712,597
SHAPE03556,46.395657,11.121798,598
SHAPE03556,46.395695,11.121855,599
SHAPE03556,46.39588,11.12216,600
SHAPE03556,46.39592,11.122223,601
SHAPE03556,46.396366,11.122914,602
SHAPE03556,46.396847,11.123638,603
SHAPE03556,46.39726,11.124292,604
SHAPE03556,46.397293,11.124345,605
SHAPE03556,46.3978,11.125162,606
SHAPE03556,46.39814,11.125693,607
SHAPE03556,46.398266,11.125873,608
SHAPE03556,46.39839,11.126035,609
SHAPE03556,46.39897,11.126641,610
SHAPE03556,46.399265,11.126934,611
SHAPE03556,46.39932,11.126988,612
SHAPE03556,46.39932,11.126988,613
SHAPE03556,46.399555,11.127229,614
SHAPE03556,46.399784,11.127454,615
SHAPE03556,46.39982,11.127486,616
SHAPE03556,46.39999,11.12765,617
SHAPE03556,46.400486,11.128084,618
SHAPE03556,46.40087,11.128433,619
SHAPE03556,46.401154,11.128675,620
SHAPE03556,46.401154,11.128675,621
SHAPE03556,46.40118,11.128699,622
SHAPE03556,46.40121,11.128726,623
SHAPE03556,46.402187,11.129569,624
SHAPE03556,46.402355,11.129712,625
SHAPE03556,46.40268,11.129992,626
SHAPE03556,46.402794,11.130111,627
SHAPE03556,46.402874,11.130258,628
SHAPE03556,46.402935,11.13041,629
SHAPE03556,46.402966,11.130621,630
SHAPE03556,46.402966,11.130821,631
SHAPE03556,46.40294,11.130988,632
SHAPE03556,46.402878,11.131207,633
SHAPE03556,46.402836,11.131441,634
SHAPE03556,46.402813,11.131601,635
SHAPE03556,46.402817,11.131804,636
SHAPE03556,46.402855,11.131981,637
SHAPE03556,46.40293,11.132146,638
SHAPE03556,46.40293,11.132146,639
SHAPE03556,46.403015,11.132236,640
SHAPE03556,46.40411,11.133317,641
SHAPE03556,46.40457,11.133762,642
SHAPE03556,46.404766,11.133971,643
SHAPE03556,46.404926,11.134166,644
SHAPE03556,46.405006,11.134284,645
SHAPE03556,46.405197,11.134533,646
SHAPE03556,46.405205,11.13454,647
SHAPE03556,46.405224,11.134564,648
SHAPE03556,46.405556,11.135028,649
SHAPE03556,46.405815,11.135388,650
SHAPE03556,46.405815,11.135388,651
SHAPE03556,46.405888,11.135492,652
SHAPE03556,46.406143,11.135841,653
SHAPE03556,46.406284,11.136031,654
SHAPE03556,46.4067,11.136541,655
SHAPE03556,46.406876,11.136728,656
SHAPE03556,46.407066,11.136812,657
SHAPE03556,46.407066,11.136846,658
SHAPE03556,46.40707,11.136877,659
SHAPE03556,46.40708,11.136906,660
SHAPE03556,46.407097,11.136929,661
SHAPE03556,46.40712,11.136943,662
SHAPE03556,46.407143,11.136949,663
SHAPE03556,46.40717,11.136941,664
SHAPE03556,46.407192,11.136922,665
SHAPE03556,46.407207,11.136893,666
SHAPE03556,46.40722,11.136858,667
SHAPE03556,46.407284,11.136887,668
SHAPE03556,46.407475,11.136939,669
SHAPE03556,46.40771,11.136923,670
SHAPE03556,46.407837,11.136918,671
SHAPE03556,46.4079,11.136941,672
SHAPE03556,46.407948,11.136957,673
SHAPE03556,46.40811,11.137037,674
SHAPE03556,46.408268,11.137136,675
SHAPE03556,46.408302,11.137154,676
SHAPE03556,46.408413,11.137217,677
SHAPE03556,46.40855,11.137276,678
SHAPE03556,46.408863,11.137362,679
SHAPE03556,46.408882,11.137365,680
SHAPE03556,46.409172,11.137445,681
SHAPE03556,46.409275,11.137479,682
SHAPE03556,46.409348,11.137511,683
SHAPE03556,46.409348,11.137511,684
SHAPE03556,46.409435,11.137566,685
SHAPE03556,46.409496,11.13759,686
SHAPE03556,46.40955,11.137593,687
SHAPE03556,46.409878,11.137623,688
SHAPE03556,46.41006,11.137647,689
SHAPE03556,46.410156,11.137667,690
SHAPE03556,46.410297,11.137713,691
SHAPE03556,46.410393,11.137778,692
SHAPE03556,46.41048,11.137879,693
SHAPE03556,46.41068,11.138183,694
SHAPE03556,46.41079,11.138388,695
SHAPE03556,46.41097,11.138576,696
SHAPE03556,46.411022,11.138628,697
SHAPE03556,46.41102,11.138651,698
SHAPE03556,46.411015,11.138676,699
SHAPE03556,46.411015,11.1387,700
SHAPE03556,46.41102,11.138724,701
SHAPE03556,46.411034,11.13875,702
SHAPE03556,46.41105,11.138769,703
SHAPE03556,46.411068,11.138781,704
SHAPE03556,46.41109,11.138783,705
SHAPE03556,46.41111,11.138775,706
SHAPE03556,46.411125,11.138762,707
SHAPE03556,46.41114,11.138741,708
SHAPE03556,46.411148,11.138718,709
SHAPE03556,46.41115,11.138691,710
SHAPE03556,46.411285,11.138791,711
SHAPE03556,46.411507,11.13898,712
SHAPE03556,46.411667,11.139116,713
SHAPE03556,46.411808,11.139213,714
SHAPE03556,46.41194,11.139283,715
SHAPE03556,46.412544,11.139491,716
SHAPE03556,46.41266,11.139532,717
SHAPE03556,46.412964,11.139627,718
SHAPE03556,46.412964,11.139627,719
SHAPE03556,46.413097,11.139669,720
SHAPE03556,46.41343,11.139738,721
SHAPE03556,46.41415,11.139743,722
SHAPE03556,46.4144,11.139728,723
SHAPE03556,46.4146,11.139724,724
SHAPE03556,46.41478,11.139741,725
SHAPE03556,46.414963,11.139803,726
SHAPE03556,46.415016,11.139816,727
SHAPE03556,46.415592,11.139986,728
SHAPE03556,46.415646,11.140002,729
SHAPE03556,46.415646,11.140002,730
SHAPE03556,46.41575,11.140034,731
SHAPE03556,46.415802,11.140051,732
SHAPE03556,46.41616,11.140161,733
SHAPE03556,46.416443,11.14024,734
SHAPE03556,46.416794,11.140348,735
SHAPE03556,46.417023,11.140394,736
SHAPE03556,46.417202,11.140427,737
SHAPE03556,46.417534,11.140431,738
SHAPE03556,46.417774,11.140412,739
SHAPE03556,46.417828,11.14041,740
SHAPE03556,46.41796,11.140415,741
SHAPE03556,46.418186,11.140485,742
SHAPE03556,46.418358,11.140591,743
SHAPE03556,46.41852,11.140651,744
SHAPE03556,46.418587,11.140655,745
SHAPE03556,46.418613,11.140651,746
SHAPE03556,46.418613,11.140651,747
SHAPE03556,46.418835,11.14062,748
SHAPE03556,46.418945,11.140607,749
SHAPE03556,46.419025,11.140605,750
SHAPE03556,46.419163,11.14061,751
SHAPE03556,46.419415,11.140675,752
SHAPE03556,46.41972,11.140785,753
SHAPE03556,46.41983,11.140857,754
SHAPE03556,46.419865,11.140903,755
SHAPE03556,46.419895,11.140964,756
SHAPE03556,46.419945,11.140928,757
SHAPE03556,46.420048,11.140909,758
SHAPE03556,46.42033,11.140919,759
SHAPE03556,46.420418,11.140923,760
SHAPE03556,46.421104,11.1409,761
SHAPE03556,46.421555,11.140991,762
SHAPE03556,46.421974,11.141143,763
SHAPE03556,46.422325,11.141248,764
SHAPE03556,46.422596,11.141277,765
SHAPE03556,46.4233,11.141293,766
SHAPE03556,46.42355,11.141346,767
SHAPE03556,46.423794,11.141435,768
SHAPE03556,46.423916,11.141487,769
SHAPE03556,46.423916,11.141487,770
SHAPE03556,46.424454,11.141721,771
SHAPE03556,46.424717,11.141803,772
SHAPE03556,46.424934,11.141865,773
SHAPE03556,46.425232,11.141921,774
SHAPE03556,46.425682,11.141925,775
SHAPE03556,46.425865,11.141916,776
SHAPE03556,46.4261,11.141904,777
SHAPE03556,46.42649,11.141885,778
SHAPE03556,46.4268,11.141861,779
SHAPE03556,46.426846,11.14185,780
SHAPE03556,46.426914,11.141835,781
SHAPE03556,46.426914,11.141835,782
SHAPE03556,46.42711,11.141793,783
SHAPE03556,46.427307,11.141727,784
SHAPE03556,46.427788,11.141567,785
SHAPE03556,46.42806,11.141438,786
SHAPE03556,46.42835,11.141241,787
SHAPE03556,46.428585,11.141062,788
SHAPE03556,46.428753,11.140982,789
SHAPE03556,46.42894,11.14096,790
SHAPE03556,46.429115,11.140976,791
SHAPE03556,46.429703,11.141016,792
SHAPE03556,46.429825,11.140998,793
SHAPE03556,46.429928,11.140962,794
SHAPE03556,46.43001,11.140917,795
SHAPE03556,46.430084,11.140869,796
SHAPE03556,46.430218,11.140734,797
SHAPE03556,46.430386,11.140541,798
SHAPE03556,46.430557,11.140416,799
SHAPE03556,46.430744,11.140361,800
SHAPE03556,46.430885,11.140355,801
SHAPE03556,46.43103,11.140389,802
SHAPE03556,46.43168,11.140659,803
SHAPE03556,46.431927,11.140755,804
SHAPE03556,46.431984,11.140781,805
SHAPE03556,46.431995,11.140722,806
SHAPE03556,46.432022,11.140676,807
SHAPE03556,46.432346,11.140644,808
SHAPE03556,46.432346,11.140644,809
SHAPE03556,46.432377,11.140641,810
SHAPE03556,46.43249,11.140614,811
SHAPE03556,46.432632,11.140561,812
SHAPE03556,46.432827,11.140458,813
SHAPE03556,46.434055,11.139729,814
SHAPE03556,46.434307,11.139603,815
SHAPE03556,46.43448,11.139515,816
SHAPE03556,46.43516,11.139297,817
SHAPE03556,46.435757,11.139057,818
SHAPE03556,46.436268,11.138829,819
SHAPE03556,46.436478,11.138726,820
SHAPE03556,46.43662,11.138625,821
SHAPE03556,46.436832,11.138468,822
SHAPE03556,46.436897,11.138416,823
SHAPE03556,46.437,11.138329,824
SHAPE03556,46.43706,11.138259,825
SHAPE03556,46.43711,11.138157,826
SHAPE03556,46.437252,11.137802,827
SHAPE03556,46.43726,11.137776,828
SHAPE03561,46.010036,11.299128,1
SHAPE03561,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE03561,46.010178,11.29884,3
SHAPE03561,46.010258,11.298681,4
SHAPE03561,46.01018,11.29859,5
SHAPE03561,46.010117,11.298529,6
SHAPE03561,46.010067,11.298506,7
SHAPE03561,46.00996,11.298461,8
SHAPE03561,46.00979,11.298415,9
SHAPE03561,46.009644,11.298376,10
SHAPE03561,46.00954,11.29835,11
SHAPE03561,46.009434,11.298305,12
SHAPE03561,46.00929,11.298182,13
SHAPE03561,46.00923,11.298117,14
SHAPE03561,46.009167,11.298028,15
SHAPE03561,46.009106,11.29791,16
SHAPE03561,46.00905,11.29777,17
SHAPE03561,46.008984,11.297526,18
SHAPE03561,46.008858,11.297039,19
SHAPE03561,46.008713,11.29647,20
SHAPE03561,46.008602,11.296042,21
SHAPE03561,46.008533,11.295786,22
SHAPE03561,46.00851,11.295687,23
SHAPE03561,46.008404,11.295291,24
SHAPE03561,46.008385,11.295216,25
SHAPE03561,46.008232,11.294785,26
SHAPE03561,46.00797,11.294084,27
SHAPE03561,46.00781,11.293709,28
SHAPE03561,46.00759,11.2933,29
SHAPE03561,46.00753,11.293198,30
SHAPE03561,46.007504,11.293109,31
SHAPE03561,46.007538,11.29308,32
SHAPE03561,46.007565,11.293039,33
SHAPE03561,46.00758,11.29299,34
SHAPE03561,46.007587,11.292926,35
SHAPE03561,46.00758,11.292863,36
SHAPE03561,46.00756,11.292805,37
SHAPE03561,46.00753,11.29276,38
SHAPE03561,46.007484,11.292728,39
SHAPE03561,46.00743,11.292724,40
SHAPE03561,46.007385,11.292745,41
SHAPE03561,46.007343,11.292789,42
SHAPE03561,46.007317,11.292852,43
SHAPE03561,46.007263,11.292832,44
SHAPE03561,46.007187,11.292798,45
SHAPE03561,46.007072,11.292672,46
SHAPE03561,46.006786,11.292326,47
SHAPE03561,46.006474,11.291946,48
SHAPE03561,46.006474,11.291946,49
SHAPE03561,46.006344,11.291786,50
SHAPE03561,46.00616,11.291563,51
SHAPE03561,46.006145,11.291546,52
SHAPE03561,46.00609,11.29148,53
SHAPE03561,46.006012,11.291392,54
SHAPE03561,46.00564,11.290951,55
SHAPE03561,46.005665,11.290893,56
SHAPE03561,46.005672,11.290853,57
SHAPE03561,46.005684,11.290727,58
SHAPE03561,46.00571,11.290396,59
SHAPE03561,46.00575,11.289983,60
SHAPE03561,46.0059,11.286276,61
SHAPE03561,46.005955,11.284877,62
SHAPE03561,46.006207,11.283734,63
SHAPE03561,46.006214,11.283525,64
SHAPE03561,46.006252,11.282621,65
SHAPE03561,46.006252,11.282395,66
SHAPE03561,46.0063,11.281751,67
SHAPE03561,46.00647,11.281252,68
SHAPE03561,46.006638,11.28053,69
SHAPE03561,46.006798,11.279957,70
SHAPE03561,46.007057,11.279393,71
SHAPE03561,46.00739,11.278825,72
SHAPE03561,46.007736,11.278169,73
SHAPE03561,46.007954,11.277581,74
SHAPE03561,46.008137,11.277019,75
SHAPE03561,46.00862,11.276191,76
SHAPE03561,46.009087,11.275612,77
SHAPE03561,46.009613,11.274863,78
SHAPE03561,46.00984,11.274361,79
SHAPE03561,46.010086,11.273549,80
SHAPE03561,46.01023,11.273063,81
SHAPE03561,46.01043,11.272624,82
SHAPE03561,46.010654,11.272202,83
SHAPE03561,46.010788,11.272098,84
SHAPE03561,46.010975,11.272098,85
SHAPE03561,46.011143,11.272177,86
SHAPE03561,46.011536,11.272518,87
SHAPE03561,46.01169,11.272779,88
SHAPE03561,46.01176,11.272902,89
SHAPE03561,46.011803,11.272959,90
SHAPE03561,46.011856,11.272983,91
SHAPE03561,46.0119,11.27298,92
SHAPE03561,46.011948,11.272971,93
SHAPE03561,46.011997,11.272943,94
SHAPE03561,46.012047,11.272897,95
SHAPE03561,46.012085,11.272805,96
SHAPE03561,46.012108,11.272645,97
SHAPE03561,46.012108,11.272473,98
SHAPE03561,46.01207,11.272119,99
SHAPE03561,46.012,11.27182,100
SHAPE03561,46.011997,11.271797,101
SHAPE03561,46.01184,11.271068,102
SHAPE03561,46.011795,11.270648,103
SHAPE03561,46.011795,11.270645,104
SHAPE03561,46.011795,11.270617,105
SHAPE03561,46.011784,11.270464,106
SHAPE03561,46.011784,11.270329,107
SHAPE03561,46.011784,11.270286,108
SHAPE03561,46.011806,11.270174,109
SHAPE03561,46.011826,11.270095,110
SHAPE03561,46.01184,11.270027,111
SHAPE03561,46.011868,11.269934,112
SHAPE03561,46.011887,11.269867,113
SHAPE03561,46.0119,11.269821,114
SHAPE03561,46.012035,11.269383,115
SHAPE03561,46.01205,11.269306,116
SHAPE03561,46.01211,11.269012,117
SHAPE03561,46.012165,11.268931,118
SHAPE03561,46.01227,11.268766,119
SHAPE03561,46.01221,11.2686,120
SHAPE03561,46.0123,11.268223,121
SHAPE03561,46.012386,11.267833,122
SHAPE03561,46.0124,11.267761,123
SHAPE03561,46.01248,11.267411,124
SHAPE03561,46.01251,11.267328,125
SHAPE03561,46.012527,11.267257,126
SHAPE03561,46.012596,11.267116,127
SHAPE03561,46.012733,11.266856,128
SHAPE03561,46.0128,11.266752,129
SHAPE03561,46.012817,11.266709,130
SHAPE03561,46.012817,11.266709,131
SHAPE03561,46.0128,11.266752,132
SHAPE03561,46.012733,11.266856,133
SHAPE03561,46.012596,11.267116,134
SHAPE03561,46.012527,11.267257,135
SHAPE03561,46.01251,11.267328,136
SHAPE03561,46.01248,11.267411,137
SHAPE03561,46.0124,11.267761,138
SHAPE03561,46.012386,11.267833,139
SHAPE03561,46.0123,11.268223,140
SHAPE03561,46.01221,11.2686,141
SHAPE03561,46.01227,11.268766,142
SHAPE03561,46.012386,11.2687,143
SHAPE03561,46.012634,11.268566,144
SHAPE03561,46.013016,11.268394,145
SHAPE03561,46.01395,11.267973,146
SHAPE03561,46.014217,11.267851,147
SHAPE03561,46.01512,11.267441,148
SHAPE03561,46.015427,11.267298,149
SHAPE03561,46.01583,11.267107,150
SHAPE03561,46.016476,11.26666,151
SHAPE03561,46.016525,11.266628,152
SHAPE03561,46.01664,11.266551,153
SHAPE03561,46.016853,11.266405,154
SHAPE03561,46.017097,11.266241,155
SHAPE03561,46.017097,11.266241,156
SHAPE03561,46.017395,11.26604,157
SHAPE03561,46.017433,11.266013,158
SHAPE03561,46.018192,11.265446,159
SHAPE03561,46.01823,11.265416,160
SHAPE03561,46.018635,11.265047,161
SHAPE03561,46.01904,11.264677,162
SHAPE03561,46.019093,11.264623,163
SHAPE03561,46.01996,11.263792,164
SHAPE03561,46.020214,11.263546,165
SHAPE03561,46.02053,11.263268,166
SHAPE03561,46.020805,11.263008,167
SHAPE03561,46.021156,11.26276,168
SHAPE03561,46.021423,11.262595,169
SHAPE03561,46.021645,11.262536,170
SHAPE03561,46.022038,11.26251,171
SHAPE03561,46.022377,11.262508,172
SHAPE03561,46.022526,11.262458,173
SHAPE03561,46.02263,11.262408,174
SHAPE03561,46.022705,11.262372,175
SHAPE03561,46.02306,11.262108,176
SHAPE03561,46.02312,11.26206,177
SHAPE03561,46.023243,11.262014,178
SHAPE03561,46.023296,11.261993,179
SHAPE03561,46.023296,11.261993,180
SHAPE03561,46.02396,11.261738,181
SHAPE03561,46.02418,11.261578,182
SHAPE03561,46.024487,11.26123,183
SHAPE03561,46.025288,11.259808,184
SHAPE03561,46.025867,11.259255,185
SHAPE03561,46.026527,11.258884,186
SHAPE03561,46.02687,11.258835,187
SHAPE03561,46.027615,11.258796,188
SHAPE03561,46.0279,11.25878,189
SHAPE03561,46.02809,11.258686,190
SHAPE03561,46.028263,11.258467,191
SHAPE03561,46.028435,11.258225,192
SHAPE03561,46.02869,11.257639,193
SHAPE03561,46.0292,11.256633,194
SHAPE03561,46.029305,11.256429,195
SHAPE03561,46.029484,11.256018,196
SHAPE03561,46.02959,11.255664,197
SHAPE03561,46.02959,11.255664,198
SHAPE03561,46.029697,11.255301,199
SHAPE03561,46.02987,11.254926,200
SHAPE03561,46.0301,11.254663,201
SHAPE03561,46.030888,11.25391,202
SHAPE03561,46.031044,11.253733,203
SHAPE03561,46.03151,11.252528,204
SHAPE03561,46.031662,11.251908,205
SHAPE03561,46.031662,11.251908,206
SHAPE03561,46.031784,11.251422,207
SHAPE03561,46.031914,11.25098,208
SHAPE03561,46.032043,11.250716,209
SHAPE03561,46.032257,11.250448,210
SHAPE03561,46.032585,11.250124,211
SHAPE03561,46.03331,11.249582,212
SHAPE03561,46.033367,11.249532,213
SHAPE03561,46.03343,11.24946,214
SHAPE03561,46.033485,11.249372,215
SHAPE03561,46.033516,11.249297,216
SHAPE03561,46.03354,11.249228,217
SHAPE03561,46.033558,11.24915,218
SHAPE03561,46.033566,11.249054,219
SHAPE03561,46.033566,11.248995,220
SHAPE03561,46.03357,11.248919,221
SHAPE03561,46.033493,11.248441,222
SHAPE03561,46.03349,11.248307,223
SHAPE03561,46.03351,11.248178,224
SHAPE03561,46.03354,11.248091,225
SHAPE03561,46.033573,11.248016,226
SHAPE03561,46.033615,11.247969,227
SHAPE03561,46.03364,11.247938,228
SHAPE03561,46.03401,11.247635,229
SHAPE03561,46.03405,11.247581,230
SHAPE03561,46.03406,11.247523,231
SHAPE03561,46.034065,11.247455,232
SHAPE03561,46.034042,11.247393,233
SHAPE03561,46.03401,11.247352,234
SHAPE03561,46.03396,11.247344,235
SHAPE03561,46.033897,11.247352,236
SHAPE03561,46.033264,11.247607,237
SHAPE03561,46.033134,11.24768,238
SHAPE03561,46.033134,11.24768,239
SHAPE03561,46.032593,11.247977,240
SHAPE03561,46.032528,11.247999,241
SHAPE03561,46.032448,11.248009,242
SHAPE03561,46.03238,11.247993,243
SHAPE03561,46.032326,11.247974,244
SHAPE03561,46.032272,11.247948,245
SHAPE03561,46.032227,11.247908,246
SHAPE03561,46.032207,11.247878,247
SHAPE03561,46.032017,11.247597,248
SHAPE03561,46.031963,11.247505,249
SHAPE03561,46.031788,11.24718,250
SHAPE03561,46.031742,11.247046,251
SHAPE03561,46.031727,11.246899,252
SHAPE03561,46.03174,11.246752,253
SHAPE03561,46.031826,11.246552,254
SHAPE03561,46.03188,11.246451,255
SHAPE03561,46.032,11.246293,256
SHAPE03561,46.032078,11.24621,257
SHAPE03561,46.03217,11.246158,258
SHAPE03561,46.032265,11.246139,259
SHAPE03561,46.03238,11.246135,260
SHAPE03561,46.032467,11.246131,261
SHAPE03561,46.032562,11.246124,262
SHAPE03561,46.03263,11.246101,263
SHAPE03561,46.03304,11.245966,264
SHAPE03561,46.033382,11.245844,265
SHAPE03561,46.035328,11.244767,266
SHAPE03561,46.035515,11.244739,267
SHAPE03561,46.035824,11.244721,268
SHAPE03561,46.036392,11.244721,269
SHAPE03561,46.03655,11.24471,270
SHAPE03561,46.036697,11.244649,271
SHAPE03561,46.036835,11.244481,272
SHAPE03561,46.036987,11.244147,273
SHAPE03561,46.0374,11.243827,274
SHAPE03561,46.03768,11.243709,275
SHAPE03561,46.03796,11.243717,276
SHAPE03561,46.038937,11.24369,277
SHAPE03561,46.039207,11.243571,278
SHAPE03561,46.039413,11.243313,279
SHAPE03561,46.03949,11.243015,280
SHAPE03561,46.03952,11.24279,281
SHAPE03561,46.039528,11.242428,282
SHAPE03561,46.039528,11.242428,283
SHAPE03561,46.03954,11.242065,284
SHAPE03561,46.03956,11.241426,285
SHAPE03561,46.039795,11.240484,286
SHAPE03561,46.039825,11.240359,287
SHAPE03561,46.04014,11.239047,288
SHAPE03561,46.04043,11.237926,289
SHAPE03561,46.040665,11.237326,290
SHAPE03561,46.040947,11.23685,291
SHAPE03561,46.04127,11.236417,292
SHAPE03561,46.041615,11.236106,293
SHAPE03561,46.041813,11.235961,294
SHAPE03561,46.04208,11.235806,295
SHAPE03561,46.042152,11.235778,296
SHAPE03561,46.042362,11.235686,297
SHAPE03561,46.042603,11.235633,298
SHAPE03561,46.043243,11.23556,299
SHAPE03561,46.043453,11.235545,300
SHAPE03561,46.043667,11.23561,301
SHAPE03561,46.04391,11.2356,302
SHAPE03561,46.04425,11.235594,303
SHAPE03561,46.04438,11.235631,304
SHAPE03561,46.044685,11.235731,305
SHAPE03561,46.04483,11.235822,306
SHAPE03561,46.044975,11.23597,307
SHAPE03561,46.045265,11.236331,308
SHAPE03561,46.045357,11.236436,309
SHAPE03561,46.045437,11.236473,310
SHAPE03561,46.04552,11.236485,311
SHAPE03561,46.04562,11.236468,312
SHAPE03561,46.04571,11.236405,313
SHAPE03561,46.045784,11.236303,314
SHAPE03561,46.045837,11.236152,315
SHAPE03561,46.04585,11.23598,316
SHAPE03561,46.04581,11.235045,317
SHAPE03561,46.045826,11.23492,318
SHAPE03561,46.045845,11.234797,319
SHAPE03561,46.045876,11.234678,320
SHAPE03561,46.045902,11.234651,321
SHAPE03561,46.04592,11.234616,322
SHAPE03561,46.045937,11.234576,323
SHAPE03561,46.045944,11.234549,324
SHAPE03561,46.04599,11.2345,325
SHAPE03561,46.046074,11.234411,326
SHAPE03561,46.046253,11.234307,327
SHAPE03561,46.046364,11.234275,328
SHAPE03561,46.046978,11.234162,329
SHAPE03561,46.04712,11.23415,330
SHAPE03561,46.047604,11.234155,331
SHAPE03561,46.048134,11.234243,332
SHAPE03561,46.048782,11.234353,333
SHAPE03561,46.049004,11.234428,334
SHAPE03561,46.049026,11.234437,335
SHAPE03561,46.049168,11.234503,336
SHAPE03561,46.049324,11.23454,337
SHAPE03561,46.049473,11.234555,338
SHAPE03561,46.04963,11.23456,339
SHAPE03561,46.049713,11.234552,340
SHAPE03561,46.049736,11.234549,341
SHAPE03561,46.049812,11.234507,342
SHAPE03561,46.049732,11.23449,343
SHAPE03561,46.049477,11.234497,344
SHAPE03561,46.049328,11.234483,345
SHAPE03561,46.04928,11.234474,346
SHAPE03561,46.049175,11.234457,347
SHAPE03561,46.049156,11.234454,348
SHAPE03561,46.049156,11.234454,349
SHAPE03561,46.049026,11.234437,350
SHAPE03561,46.049168,11.234503,351
SHAPE03561,46.049324,11.23454,352
SHAPE03561,46.049473,11.234555,353
SHAPE03561,46.04963,11.23456,354
SHAPE03561,46.049713,11.234552,355
SHAPE03561,46.049736,11.234549,356
SHAPE03561,46.049812,11.234507,357
SHAPE03561,46.049915,11.234489,358
SHAPE03561,46.049976,11.234473,359
SHAPE03561,46.050053,11.234451,360
SHAPE03561,46.050163,11.234404,361
SHAPE03561,46.050285,11.234353,362
SHAPE03561,46.05048,11.234258,363
SHAPE03561,46.05063,11.234209,364
SHAPE03561,46.05082,11.234177,365
SHAPE03561,46.051037,11.234178,366
SHAPE03561,46.051205,11.234202,367
SHAPE03561,46.051353,11.234241,368
SHAPE03561,46.051437,11.234272,369
SHAPE03561,46.051704,11.234407,370
SHAPE03561,46.051983,11.23454,371
SHAPE03561,46.05216,11.234639,372
SHAPE03561,46.05225,11.234701,373
SHAPE03561,46.052288,11.23479,374
SHAPE03561,46.052307,11.234871,375
SHAPE03561,46.052307,11.234978,376
SHAPE03561,46.05243,11.234993,377
SHAPE03561,46.052486,11.235005,378
SHAPE03561,46.053013,11.235132,379
SHAPE03561,46.05342,11.235271,380
SHAPE03561,46.053383,11.235378,381
SHAPE03561,46.053383,11.235378,382
SHAPE03561,46.05342,11.235271,383
SHAPE03561,46.054077,11.23554,384
SHAPE03561,46.054157,11.235573,385
SHAPE03561,46.054337,11.235662,386
SHAPE03561,46.05522,11.236094,387
SHAPE03561,46.05563,11.236277,388
SHAPE03561,46.056316,11.236562,389
SHAPE03561,46.05639,11.236598,390
SHAPE03561,46.056644,11.236693,391
SHAPE03561,46.056744,11.236761,392
SHAPE03561,46.056744,11.236761,393
SHAPE03561,46.056866,11.236842,394
SHAPE03561,46.056877,11.236851,395
SHAPE03561,46.056923,11.236879,396
SHAPE03561,46.056976,11.236924,397
SHAPE03561,46.057022,11.236978,398
SHAPE03561,46.057056,11.237042,399
SHAPE03561,46.057056,11.237133,400
SHAPE03561,46.057076,11.237195,401
SHAPE03561,46.057125,11.237253,402
SHAPE03561,46.05719,11.237283,403
SHAPE03561,46.057278,11.237313,404
SHAPE03561,46.057354,11.237314,405
SHAPE03561,46.057407,11.237292,406
SHAPE03561,46.057434,11.237254,407
SHAPE03561,46.057533,11.237222,408
SHAPE03561,46.0578,11.237219,409
SHAPE03561,46.05864,11.237212,410
SHAPE03561,46.058964,11.23721,411
SHAPE03561,46.059723,11.237227,412
SHAPE03561,46.06057,11.237233,413
SHAPE03561,46.060837,11.237235,414
SHAPE03561,46.06098,11.237466,415
SHAPE03561,46.061012,11.237514,416
SHAPE03561,46.06112,11.23765,417
SHAPE03561,46.061317,11.237888,418
SHAPE03561,46.061382,11.237781,419
SHAPE03561,46.061466,11.237639,420
SHAPE03561,46.061512,11.237565,421
SHAPE03561,46.061512,11.237565,422
SHAPE03561,46.061577,11.237457,423
SHAPE03561,46.06161,11.237409,424
SHAPE03561,46.061707,11.237317,425
SHAPE03561,46.061752,11.237318,426
SHAPE03561,46.061783,11.237307,427
SHAPE03561,46.06181,11.237285,428
SHAPE03561,46.061832,11.237254,429
SHAPE03561,46.06185,11.237218,430
SHAPE03561,46.061863,11.237166,431
SHAPE03561,46.061867,11.237108,432
SHAPE03561,46.061855,11.23706,433
SHAPE03561,46.06184,11.237015,434
SHAPE03561,46.061855,11.236913,435
SHAPE03561,46.061916,11.236677,436
SHAPE03561,46.061943,11.236605,437
SHAPE03561,46.06198,11.236499,438
SHAPE03561,46.06204,11.236337,439
SHAPE03561,46.062084,11.236208,440
SHAPE03561,46.06219,11.235899,441
SHAPE03561,46.062466,11.235072,442
SHAPE03561,46.062614,11.234642,443
SHAPE03561,46.062653,11.234532,444
SHAPE03561,46.062893,11.233699,445
SHAPE03561,46.063007,11.233336,446
SHAPE03561,46.063038,11.233221,447
SHAPE03561,46.06321,11.232631,448
SHAPE03561,46.063293,11.232301,449
SHAPE03561,46.06335,11.232156,450
SHAPE03561,46.063374,11.232106,451
SHAPE03561,46.063488,11.231814,452
SHAPE03561,46.06353,11.231704,453
SHAPE03561,46.06362,11.231513,454
SHAPE03562,45.75972,11.118875,1
SHAPE03562,45.75981,11.118868,2
SHAPE03562,45.759953,11.11889,3
SHAPE03562,45.760708,11.119259,4
SHAPE03562,45.760853,11.119272,5
SHAPE03562,45.76099,11.119247,6
SHAPE03562,45.76114,11.119184,7
SHAPE03562,45.761272,11.119046,8
SHAPE03562,45.761448,11.118798,9
SHAPE03562,45.761875,11.118131,10
SHAPE03562,45.761932,11.117939,11
SHAPE03562,45.761974,11.117612,12
SHAPE03562,45.762035,11.11735,13
SHAPE03562,45.76215,11.117171,14
SHAPE03562,45.76227,11.117047,15
SHAPE03562,45.762444,11.116995,16
SHAPE03562,45.76308,11.117004,17
SHAPE03562,45.763203,11.116979,18
SHAPE03562,45.763596,11.116758,19
SHAPE03562,45.76412,11.116541,20
SHAPE03562,45.76473,11.116554,21
SHAPE03562,45.76491,11.116566,22
SHAPE03562,45.76491,11.116566,23
SHAPE03562,45.76514,11.116581,24
SHAPE03562,45.765827,11.116384,25
SHAPE03562,45.76599,11.116206,26
SHAPE03562,45.766106,11.115949,27
SHAPE03562,45.766163,11.115788,28
SHAPE03562,45.76618,11.115737,29
SHAPE03562,45.7662,11.115529,30
SHAPE03562,45.766163,11.115004,31
SHAPE03562,45.766163,11.114827,32
SHAPE03562,45.766216,11.114709,33
SHAPE03562,45.766685,11.114377,34
SHAPE03562,45.766685,11.114377,35
SHAPE03562,45.767227,11.113996,36
SHAPE03562,45.7673,11.113947,37
SHAPE03562,45.767365,11.113925,38
SHAPE03562,45.767414,11.113944,39
SHAPE03562,45.76745,11.114005,40
SHAPE03562,45.767452,11.114092,41
SHAPE03562,45.767433,11.114172,42
SHAPE03562,45.76738,11.114212,43
SHAPE03562,45.7673,11.11424,44
SHAPE03562,45.767204,11.114292,45
SHAPE03562,45.76712,11.114335,46
SHAPE03562,45.76708,11.114385,47
SHAPE03562,45.767056,11.114443,48
SHAPE03562,45.767056,11.11452,49
SHAPE03562,45.767086,11.114585,50
SHAPE03562,45.76714,11.114613,51
SHAPE03562,45.767193,11.114594,52
SHAPE03562,45.767258,11.114535,53
SHAPE03562,45.76733,11.114461,54
SHAPE03562,45.767414,11.114412,55
SHAPE03562,45.76753,11.114375,56
SHAPE03562,45.76762,11.114323,57
SHAPE03562,45.767715,11.114248,58
SHAPE03562,45.767887,11.114055,59
SHAPE03562,45.768078,11.11382,60
SHAPE03562,45.768333,11.113503,61
SHAPE03562,45.768486,11.113263,62
SHAPE03562,45.768597,11.11305,63
SHAPE03562,45.768623,11.112915,64
SHAPE03562,45.768623,11.112788,65
SHAPE03562,45.7686,11.112591,66
SHAPE03562,45.768562,11.112433,67
SHAPE03562,45.76852,11.112326,68
SHAPE03562,45.76847,11.112182,69
SHAPE03562,45.768467,11.112085,70
SHAPE03562,45.768513,11.112018,71
SHAPE03562,45.768578,11.112021,72
SHAPE03562,45.768627,11.11208,73
SHAPE03562,45.768654,11.112165,74
SHAPE03562,45.768673,11.112298,75
SHAPE03562,45.768715,11.112471,76
SHAPE03562,45.768806,11.112745,77
SHAPE03562,45.76885,11.112921,78
SHAPE03562,45.768883,11.113146,79
SHAPE03562,45.768894,11.113411,80
SHAPE03562,45.768913,11.11366,81
SHAPE03562,45.768917,11.114039,82
SHAPE03562,45.7689,11.114236,83
SHAPE03562,45.768867,11.114397,84
SHAPE03562,45.7688,11.114643,85
SHAPE03562,45.768753,11.114788,86
SHAPE03562,45.768723,11.114973,87
SHAPE03562,45.76872,11.115146,88
SHAPE03562,45.768734,11.115296,89
SHAPE03562,45.768887,11.115934,90
SHAPE03562,45.768936,11.11607,91
SHAPE03562,45.76898,11.11615,92
SHAPE03562,45.769035,11.116223,93
SHAPE03562,45.769108,11.11627,94
SHAPE03562,45.7692,11.116301,95
SHAPE03562,45.76931,11.116294,96
SHAPE03562,45.769394,11.116261,97
SHAPE03562,45.769466,11.116183,98
SHAPE03562,45.769516,11.116106,99
SHAPE03562,45.76955,11.116021,100
SHAPE03562,45.76955,11.116021,101
SHAPE03562,45.76956,11.11599,102
SHAPE03562,45.76959,11.115814,103
SHAPE03562,45.769573,11.115638,104
SHAPE03562,45.769535,11.115389,105
SHAPE03562,45.769527,11.115161,106
SHAPE03562,45.769527,11.115028,107
SHAPE03562,45.769547,11.114905,108
SHAPE03562,45.76972,11.11443,109
SHAPE03562,45.76977,11.114283,110
SHAPE03562,45.76977,11.114283,111
SHAPE03562,45.769825,11.114135,112
SHAPE03562,45.76986,11.113975,113
SHAPE03562,45.769882,11.113812,114
SHAPE03562,45.769905,11.113639,115
SHAPE03562,45.769928,11.113386,116
SHAPE03562,45.76996,11.113143,117
SHAPE03562,45.769974,11.112958,118
SHAPE03562,45.770008,11.112773,119
SHAPE03562,45.77004,11.112597,120
SHAPE03562,45.770107,11.112443,121
SHAPE03562,45.770187,11.112329,122
SHAPE03562,45.770287,11.112222,123
SHAPE03562,45.770382,11.112151,124
SHAPE03562,45.77052,11.112107,125
SHAPE03562,45.770657,11.112095,126
SHAPE03562,45.770775,11.112092,127
SHAPE03562,45.771046,11.112085,128
SHAPE03562,45.77115,11.112049,129
SHAPE03562,45.771244,11.111975,130
SHAPE03562,45.771347,11.111842,131
SHAPE03562,45.771435,11.111629,132
SHAPE03562,45.771606,11.110823,133
SHAPE03562,45.771664,11.1106,134
SHAPE03562,45.771725,11.110425,135
SHAPE03562,45.7718,11.11025,136
SHAPE03562,45.77191,11.110089,137
SHAPE03562,45.77208,11.109935,138
SHAPE03562,45.772293,11.109855,139
SHAPE03562,45.772675,11.109781,140
SHAPE03562,45.773037,11.109673,141
SHAPE03562,45.773296,11.109561,142
SHAPE03562,45.77348,11.109382,143
SHAPE03562,45.773663,11.10916,144
SHAPE03562,45.773876,11.108766,145
SHAPE03562,45.77409,11.108297,146
SHAPE03562,45.774323,11.107879,147
SHAPE03562,45.77439,11.107724,148
SHAPE03562,45.77456,11.107527,149
SHAPE03562,45.774723,11.107391,150
SHAPE03562,45.774937,11.107293,151
SHAPE03562,45.775276,11.107224,152
SHAPE03562,45.7753,11.107448,153
SHAPE03562,45.77537,11.107572,154
SHAPE03562,45.775448,11.107616,155
SHAPE03562,45.77557,11.107662,156
SHAPE03562,45.775913,11.107677,157
SHAPE03562,45.776073,11.107718,158
SHAPE03562,45.776306,11.107742,159
SHAPE03562,45.776485,11.107662,160
SHAPE03562,45.77653,11.10763,161
SHAPE03562,45.776627,11.107548,162
SHAPE03562,45.776627,11.107548,163
SHAPE03562,45.77671,11.107475,164
SHAPE03562,45.776783,11.107355,165
SHAPE03562,45.776836,11.107203,166
SHAPE03562,45.776897,11.106841,167
SHAPE03562,45.776974,11.106629,168
SHAPE03562,45.777096,11.106412,169
SHAPE03562,45.77741,11.10608,170
SHAPE03562,45.77773,11.105787,171
SHAPE03562,45.777817,11.10567,172
SHAPE03562,45.77786,11.105619,173
SHAPE03562,45.777912,11.105546,174
SHAPE03562,45.778152,11.105167,175
SHAPE03562,45.77827,11.105087,176
SHAPE03562,45.77845,11.105042,177
SHAPE03562,45.778576,11.105042,178
SHAPE03562,45.778698,11.105087,179
SHAPE03562,45.778816,11.105173,180
SHAPE03562,45.778954,11.105293,181
SHAPE03562,45.77916,11.105331,182
SHAPE03562,45.779408,11.105289,183
SHAPE03562,45.779545,11.105315,184
SHAPE03562,45.779568,11.105323,185
SHAPE03562,45.779568,11.105323,186
SHAPE03562,45.779728,11.10537,187
SHAPE03562,45.77989,11.105381,188
SHAPE03562,45.780163,11.105273,189
SHAPE03562,45.780506,11.105103,190
SHAPE03562,45.78076,11.105016,191
SHAPE03562,45.78087,11.104979,192
SHAPE03562,45.780994,11.104921,193
SHAPE03562,45.78104,11.104842,194
SHAPE03562,45.781063,11.104746,195
SHAPE03562,45.781067,11.104563,196
SHAPE03562,45.781044,11.104381,197
SHAPE03562,45.7815,11.104105,198
SHAPE03562,45.781742,11.103946,199
SHAPE03562,45.78198,11.10379,200
SHAPE03562,45.782257,11.103625,201
SHAPE03562,45.782494,11.103529,202
SHAPE03562,45.7828,11.103439,203
SHAPE03562,45.783173,11.103419,204
SHAPE03562,45.783657,11.103377,205
SHAPE03562,45.784145,11.103345,206
SHAPE03562,45.78465,11.1032,207
SHAPE03562,45.78516,11.102998,208
SHAPE03562,45.785282,11.102946,209
SHAPE03562,45.785446,11.10286,210
SHAPE03562,45.785618,11.102704,211
SHAPE03562,45.785797,11.102418,212
SHAPE03562,45.785973,11.102165,213
SHAPE03562,45.786034,11.102088,214
SHAPE03562,45.78608,11.10203,215
SHAPE03562,45.786236,11.101925,216
SHAPE03562,45.78644,11.101852,217
SHAPE03562,45.786625,11.10181,218
SHAPE03562,45.78679,11.101752,219
SHAPE03562,45.786865,11.101709,220
SHAPE03562,45.78692,11.101677,221
SHAPE03562,45.786972,11.101643,222
SHAPE03562,45.787098,11.101497,223
SHAPE03562,45.787155,11.101394,224
SHAPE03562,45.787155,11.101394,225
SHAPE03562,45.787224,11.101275,226
SHAPE03562,45.787327,11.101063,227
SHAPE03562,45.787567,11.10054,228
SHAPE03562,45.78791,11.099956,229
SHAPE03562,45.78833,11.099322,230
SHAPE03562,45.78841,11.099198,231
SHAPE03562,45.788486,11.099039,232
SHAPE03562,45.78854,11.098912,233
SHAPE03562,45.788685,11.098568,234
SHAPE03562,45.78879,11.098196,235
SHAPE03562,45.788967,11.097651,236
SHAPE03562,45.789146,11.097175,237
SHAPE03562,45.789375,11.096608,238
SHAPE03562,45.78943,11.096665,239
SHAPE03562,45.789528,11.096647,240
SHAPE03562,45.7896,11.096566,241
SHAPE03562,45.789715,11.096268,242
SHAPE03562,45.789803,11.096154,243
SHAPE03562,45.78987,11.096124,244
SHAPE03562,45.789963,11.096094,245
SHAPE03562,45.790047,11.096125,246
SHAPE03562,45.790184,11.096237,247
SHAPE03562,45.790283,11.096308,248
SHAPE03562,45.79051,11.09646,249
SHAPE03562,45.79053,11.096477,250
SHAPE03562,45.79053,11.096477,251
SHAPE03562,45.790627,11.096541,252
SHAPE03562,45.790726,11.096572,253
SHAPE03562,45.79083,11.096529,254
SHAPE03562,45.791214,11.096156,255
SHAPE03562,45.79133,11.096078,256
SHAPE03562,45.791565,11.095951,257
SHAPE03562,45.791813,11.095855,258
SHAPE03562,45.79235,11.095736,259
SHAPE03562,45.7927,11.095575,260
SHAPE03562,45.792973,11.095452,261
SHAPE03562,45.793194,11.095283,262
SHAPE03562,45.793613,11.094805,263
SHAPE03562,45.793877,11.094585,264
SHAPE03562,45.794247,11.094329,265
SHAPE03562,45.794403,11.094242,266
SHAPE03562,45.795315,11.093925,267
SHAPE03562,45.795616,11.093898,268
SHAPE03562,45.795868,11.093884,269
SHAPE03562,45.79608,11.093815,270
SHAPE03562,45.796227,11.0937,271
SHAPE03562,45.796318,11.093628,272
SHAPE03562,45.796463,11.093546,273
SHAPE03562,45.796543,11.093467,274
SHAPE03562,45.79666,11.093234,275
SHAPE03562,45.796722,11.093111,276
SHAPE03562,45.796814,11.092999,277
SHAPE03562,45.797012,11.092874,278
SHAPE03562,45.79723,11.092804,279
SHAPE03562,45.797318,11.092807,280
SHAPE03562,45.7974,11.092862,281
SHAPE03562,45.797474,11.092968,282
SHAPE03562,45.797493,11.093064,283
SHAPE03562,45.797466,11.093196,284
SHAPE03562,45.797413,11.093337,285
SHAPE03562,45.797348,11.093467,286
SHAPE03562,45.79732,11.093501,287
SHAPE03562,45.79732,11.093501,288
SHAPE03562,45.79725,11.093586,289
SHAPE03562,45.797085,11.093669,290
SHAPE03562,45.797062,11.09368,291
SHAPE03562,45.796772,11.093769,292
SHAPE03562,45.796627,11.093874,293
SHAPE03562,45.796432,11.094039,294
SHAPE03562,45.796135,11.094333,295
SHAPE03562,45.79587,11.094546,296
SHAPE03562,45.795506,11.09463,297
SHAPE03562,45.795254,11.094764,298
SHAPE03562,45.79505,11.094975,299
SHAPE03562,45.79488,11.095272,300
SHAPE03562,45.794773,11.09549,301
SHAPE03562,45.794693,11.095578,302
SHAPE03562,45.794575,11.095679,303
SHAPE03562,45.794437,11.095874,304
SHAPE03562,45.79439,11.096027,305
SHAPE03562,45.7944,11.096127,306
SHAPE03562,45.794453,11.096204,307
SHAPE03562,45.794575,11.096207,308
SHAPE03562,45.794666,11.096127,309
SHAPE03562,45.79477,11.096087,310
SHAPE03562,45.79482,11.09612,311
SHAPE03562,45.794846,11.096135,312
SHAPE03562,45.794895,11.096271,313
SHAPE03562,45.79491,11.096533,314
SHAPE03562,45.794926,11.09737,315
SHAPE03562,45.794907,11.097518,316
SHAPE03562,45.794846,11.097632,317
SHAPE03562,45.794502,11.098034,318
SHAPE03562,45.79439,11.098163,319
SHAPE03562,45.794353,11.098201,320
SHAPE03562,45.794296,11.098258,321
SHAPE03562,45.79424,11.098293,322
SHAPE03562,45.794037,11.098314,323
SHAPE03562,45.793877,11.098304,324
SHAPE03562,45.793777,11.098309,325
SHAPE03562,45.793648,11.09835,326
SHAPE03562,45.793545,11.098422,327
SHAPE03562,45.79345,11.098547,328
SHAPE03562,45.793427,11.098598,329
SHAPE03562,45.793232,11.099015,330
SHAPE03562,45.793137,11.099172,331
SHAPE03562,45.79255,11.099927,332
SHAPE03562,45.7924,11.100064,333
SHAPE03562,45.79225,11.100118,334
SHAPE03562,45.79195,11.100168,335
SHAPE03562,45.79179,11.100273,336
SHAPE03562,45.791615,11.100544,337
SHAPE03562,45.79153,11.100741,338
SHAPE03562,45.791466,11.100888,339
SHAPE03562,45.79124,11.101471,340
SHAPE03562,45.79111,11.101778,341
SHAPE03562,45.79111,11.101778,342
SHAPE03562,45.79124,11.101471,343
SHAPE03562,45.791466,11.100888,344
SHAPE03562,45.79153,11.100741,345
SHAPE03562,45.791615,11.100544,346
SHAPE03562,45.79179,11.100273,347
SHAPE03562,45.79195,11.100168,348
SHAPE03562,45.79225,11.100118,349
SHAPE03562,45.7924,11.100064,350
SHAPE03562,45.79255,11.099927,351
SHAPE03562,45.793137,11.099172,352
SHAPE03562,45.793232,11.099015,353
SHAPE03562,45.793427,11.098598,354
SHAPE03562,45.79345,11.098547,355
SHAPE03562,45.793545,11.098422,356
SHAPE03562,45.793648,11.09835,357
SHAPE03562,45.793777,11.098309,358
SHAPE03562,45.793877,11.098304,359
SHAPE03562,45.794037,11.098314,360
SHAPE03562,45.79424,11.098293,361
SHAPE03562,45.794296,11.098258,362
SHAPE03562,45.794353,11.098201,363
SHAPE03562,45.79439,11.098163,364
SHAPE03562,45.794502,11.098034,365
SHAPE03562,45.794846,11.097632,366
SHAPE03562,45.794907,11.097518,367
SHAPE03562,45.794926,11.09737,368
SHAPE03562,45.794914,11.096733,369
SHAPE03562,45.794914,11.096733,370
SHAPE03562,45.79491,11.096533,371
SHAPE03562,45.794895,11.096271,372
SHAPE03562,45.794846,11.096135,373
SHAPE03562,45.79482,11.09612,374
SHAPE03562,45.79477,11.096087,375
SHAPE03562,45.794666,11.096127,376
SHAPE03562,45.794575,11.096207,377
SHAPE03562,45.794453,11.096204,378
SHAPE03562,45.7944,11.096127,379
SHAPE03562,45.79439,11.096027,380
SHAPE03562,45.794437,11.095874,381
SHAPE03562,45.794575,11.095679,382
SHAPE03562,45.794693,11.095578,383
SHAPE03562,45.794773,11.09549,384
SHAPE03562,45.79488,11.095272,385
SHAPE03562,45.79505,11.094975,386
SHAPE03562,45.795254,11.094764,387
SHAPE03562,45.795506,11.09463,388
SHAPE03562,45.79587,11.094546,389
SHAPE03562,45.796135,11.094333,390
SHAPE03562,45.796432,11.094039,391
SHAPE03562,45.796627,11.093874,392
SHAPE03562,45.796772,11.093769,393
SHAPE03562,45.797062,11.09368,394
SHAPE03562,45.797085,11.093669,395
SHAPE03562,45.797085,11.093669,396
SHAPE03562,45.79725,11.093586,397
SHAPE03562,45.797348,11.093467,398
SHAPE03562,45.797413,11.093337,399
SHAPE03562,45.797466,11.093196,400
SHAPE03562,45.797493,11.093064,401
SHAPE03562,45.797474,11.092968,402
SHAPE03562,45.7974,11.092862,403
SHAPE03562,45.797318,11.092807,404
SHAPE03562,45.79723,11.092804,405
SHAPE03562,45.797012,11.092874,406
SHAPE03562,45.796814,11.092999,407
SHAPE03562,45.796722,11.093111,408
SHAPE03562,45.79666,11.093234,409
SHAPE03562,45.796543,11.093467,410
SHAPE03562,45.796463,11.093546,411
SHAPE03562,45.796318,11.093628,412
SHAPE03562,45.796227,11.0937,413
SHAPE03562,45.79608,11.093815,414
SHAPE03562,45.795868,11.093884,415
SHAPE03562,45.795616,11.093898,416
SHAPE03562,45.795315,11.093925,417
SHAPE03562,45.794403,11.094242,418
SHAPE03562,45.794247,11.094329,419
SHAPE03562,45.793877,11.094585,420
SHAPE03562,45.793613,11.094805,421
SHAPE03562,45.793194,11.095283,422
SHAPE03562,45.792973,11.095452,423
SHAPE03562,45.7927,11.095575,424
SHAPE03562,45.79235,11.095736,425
SHAPE03562,45.791813,11.095855,426
SHAPE03562,45.791565,11.095951,427
SHAPE03562,45.79133,11.096078,428
SHAPE03562,45.791214,11.096156,429
SHAPE03562,45.79083,11.096529,430
SHAPE03562,45.790726,11.096572,431
SHAPE03562,45.790627,11.096541,432
SHAPE03562,45.79051,11.09646,433
SHAPE03562,45.790306,11.096322,434
SHAPE03562,45.790306,11.096322,435
SHAPE03562,45.790283,11.096308,436
SHAPE03562,45.790184,11.096237,437
SHAPE03562,45.790047,11.096125,438
SHAPE03562,45.789963,11.096094,439
SHAPE03562,45.78987,11.096124,440
SHAPE03562,45.789803,11.096154,441
SHAPE03562,45.789715,11.096268,442
SHAPE03562,45.7896,11.096566,443
SHAPE03562,45.789528,11.096647,444
SHAPE03562,45.78943,11.096665,445
SHAPE03562,45.789375,11.096608,446
SHAPE03562,45.789486,11.096404,447
SHAPE03562,45.789974,11.095752,448
SHAPE03562,45.790154,11.095511,449
SHAPE03562,45.790356,11.095353,450
SHAPE03562,45.790394,11.095333,451
SHAPE03562,45.790394,11.095333,452
SHAPE03562,45.790714,11.095171,453
SHAPE03562,45.791267,11.094903,454
SHAPE03562,45.791946,11.09458,455
SHAPE03562,45.79226,11.094422,456
SHAPE03562,45.792583,11.094264,457
SHAPE03562,45.79274,11.09417,458
SHAPE03562,45.79289,11.094025,459
SHAPE03562,45.7931,11.09376,460
SHAPE03562,45.793346,11.093358,461
SHAPE03562,45.793438,11.09321,462
SHAPE03562,45.79371,11.092809,463
SHAPE03562,45.793804,11.09271,464
SHAPE03562,45.7939,11.092637,465
SHAPE03562,45.794083,11.09257,466
SHAPE03562,45.79429,11.092528,467
SHAPE03562,45.7945,11.092534,468
SHAPE03562,45.79461,11.092547,469
SHAPE03562,45.794792,11.09259,470
SHAPE03562,45.79491,11.092612,471
SHAPE03562,45.795025,11.092623,472
SHAPE03562,45.795116,11.092578,473
SHAPE03562,45.795273,11.092496,474
SHAPE03562,45.795753,11.092111,475
SHAPE03562,45.79609,11.091836,476
SHAPE03562,45.796234,11.091731,477
SHAPE03562,45.7964,11.09166,478
SHAPE03562,45.79675,11.091638,479
SHAPE03562,45.796894,11.091573,480
SHAPE03562,45.797035,11.091418,481
SHAPE03562,45.797173,11.091244,482
SHAPE03562,45.797386,11.090993,483
SHAPE03562,45.7976,11.090788,484
SHAPE03562,45.797928,11.090524,485
SHAPE03562,45.798157,11.090395,486
SHAPE03562,45.798386,11.090335,487
SHAPE03562,45.79898,11.090292,488
SHAPE03562,45.799152,11.090322,489
SHAPE03562,45.79947,11.090489,490
SHAPE03562,45.799606,11.090549,491
SHAPE03562,45.799767,11.090534,492
SHAPE03562,45.799995,11.090441,493
SHAPE03562,45.80021,11.090308,494
SHAPE03562,45.800377,11.090187,495
SHAPE03562,45.80053,11.09005,496
SHAPE03562,45.801075,11.089446,497
SHAPE03562,45.801426,11.089174,498
SHAPE03562,45.801624,11.089046,499
SHAPE03562,45.80214,11.088802,500
SHAPE03562,45.802372,11.08864,501
SHAPE03562,45.802555,11.088494,502
SHAPE03562,45.802628,11.088445,503
SHAPE03562,45.802708,11.088415,504
SHAPE03562,45.8028,11.088401,505
SHAPE03562,45.802906,11.088412,506
SHAPE03562,45.8031,11.088453,507
SHAPE03562,45.803215,11.088449,508
SHAPE03562,45.803314,11.088414,509
SHAPE03562,45.803406,11.088327,510
SHAPE03562,45.80353,11.088168,511
SHAPE03562,45.80364,11.087918,512
SHAPE03562,45.803703,11.087746,513
SHAPE03562,45.803814,11.087565,514
SHAPE03562,45.803974,11.087381,515
SHAPE03562,45.80414,11.087209,516
SHAPE03562,45.80443,11.086987,517
SHAPE03562,45.80456,11.086931,518
SHAPE03562,45.80475,11.086893,519
SHAPE03562,45.80487,11.086886,520
SHAPE03562,45.80495,11.086867,521
SHAPE03562,45.80503,11.086795,522
SHAPE03562,45.805347,11.086431,523
SHAPE03562,45.80554,11.086342,524
SHAPE03562,45.805843,11.086272,525
SHAPE03562,45.80666,11.085856,526
SHAPE03562,45.806778,11.085792,527
SHAPE03562,45.80688,11.085679,528
SHAPE03562,45.806976,11.085523,529
SHAPE03562,45.807137,11.085062,530
SHAPE03562,45.807213,11.084848,531
SHAPE03562,45.807312,11.084641,532
SHAPE03562,45.807495,11.084377,533
SHAPE03562,45.8076,11.084202,534
SHAPE03562,45.807632,11.084038,535
SHAPE03562,45.807636,11.083868,536
SHAPE03562,45.807594,11.083614,537
SHAPE03562,45.807537,11.083378,538
SHAPE03562,45.807503,11.083151,539
SHAPE03562,45.8075,11.082873,540
SHAPE03562,45.807564,11.082631,541
SHAPE03562,45.80767,11.08241,542
SHAPE03562,45.807858,11.082187,543
SHAPE03562,45.809467,11.081086,544
SHAPE03562,45.809696,11.080852,545
SHAPE03562,45.81014,11.080077,546
SHAPE03562,45.810314,11.079814,547
SHAPE03562,45.8105,11.079648,548
SHAPE03562,45.81061,11.07957,549
SHAPE03562,45.810764,11.079511,550
SHAPE03562,45.81093,11.079486,551
SHAPE03562,45.811123,11.079485,552
SHAPE03562,45.811474,11.079564,553
SHAPE03562,45.811836,11.07967,554
SHAPE03562,45.812202,11.079802,555
SHAPE03562,45.81256,11.079903,556
SHAPE03562,45.81276,11.079933,557
SHAPE03562,45.812943,11.079931,558
SHAPE03562,45.813145,11.079904,559
SHAPE03562,45.8133,11.079812,560
SHAPE03562,45.813515,11.07971,561
SHAPE03562,45.813686,11.07958,562
SHAPE03562,45.813892,11.07943,563
SHAPE03562,45.81411,11.079335,564
SHAPE03562,45.814198,11.079314,565
SHAPE03562,45.81466,11.079275,566
SHAPE03562,45.81481,11.07922,567
SHAPE03562,45.814907,11.079163,568
SHAPE03562,45.81497,11.079103,569
SHAPE03562,45.815006,11.079031,570
SHAPE03562,45.81506,11.078979,571
SHAPE03562,45.815212,11.078904,572
SHAPE03562,45.815285,11.078836,573
SHAPE03562,45.815655,11.078389,574
SHAPE03562,45.81569,11.078341,575
SHAPE03562,45.815735,11.078248,576
SHAPE03562,45.815765,11.078186,577
SHAPE03562,45.815765,11.078186,578
SHAPE03562,45.815834,11.078036,579
SHAPE03562,45.815933,11.0778,580
SHAPE03562,45.816032,11.077533,581
SHAPE03562,45.816105,11.077292,582
SHAPE03562,45.816307,11.076261,583
SHAPE03562,45.816498,11.075248,584
SHAPE03562,45.81661,11.074706,585
SHAPE03562,45.81675,11.074178,586
SHAPE03562,45.81688,11.073892,587
SHAPE03562,45.81705,11.073647,588
SHAPE03562,45.81743,11.073159,589
SHAPE03562,45.81779,11.072706,590
SHAPE03562,45.817963,11.072534,591
SHAPE03562,45.81814,11.072405,592
SHAPE03562,45.818314,11.072308,593
SHAPE03562,45.818733,11.072148,594
SHAPE03562,45.819126,11.072001,595
SHAPE03562,45.81927,11.071914,596
SHAPE03562,45.81939,11.071825,597
SHAPE03562,45.819515,11.071695,598
SHAPE03562,45.81962,11.071505,599
SHAPE03562,45.819702,11.071302,600
SHAPE03562,45.819885,11.070677,601
SHAPE03562,45.81997,11.070491,602
SHAPE03562,45.820057,11.070343,603
SHAPE03562,45.82019,11.070206,604
SHAPE03562,45.82035,11.070092,605
SHAPE03562,45.820488,11.070052,606
SHAPE03562,45.820618,11.070023,607
SHAPE03562,45.82075,11.070038,608
SHAPE03562,45.820877,11.070093,609
SHAPE03562,45.82107,11.070206,610
SHAPE03562,45.821503,11.070553,611
SHAPE03562,45.821964,11.070941,612
SHAPE03562,45.822075,11.071014,613
SHAPE03562,45.822197,11.071074,614
SHAPE03562,45.82228,11.071074,615
SHAPE03562,45.822422,11.071039,616
SHAPE03562,45.82263,11.070886,617
SHAPE03562,45.822784,11.070774,618
SHAPE03562,45.822796,11.070763,619
SHAPE03562,45.822796,11.070763,620
SHAPE03562,45.822903,11.070645,621
SHAPE03562,45.823242,11.070092,622
SHAPE03562,45.823612,11.069513,623
SHAPE03562,45.823814,11.069168,624
SHAPE03562,45.824024,11.068796,625
SHAPE03562,45.82412,11.068545,626
SHAPE03562,45.824146,11.06844,627
SHAPE03562,45.82416,11.068312,628
SHAPE03562,45.824173,11.067974,629
SHAPE03562,45.824203,11.067748,630
SHAPE03562,45.824245,11.067616,631
SHAPE03562,45.824306,11.067503,632
SHAPE03562,45.824394,11.067403,633
SHAPE03562,45.824474,11.067327,634
SHAPE03562,45.82457,11.067266,635
SHAPE03562,45.825073,11.067122,636
SHAPE03562,45.825176,11.067128,637
SHAPE03562,45.825275,11.067144,638
SHAPE03562,45.825394,11.067181,639
SHAPE03562,45.825497,11.06723,640
SHAPE03562,45.825626,11.067333,641
SHAPE03562,45.8258,11.06753,642
SHAPE03562,45.82593,11.067622,643
SHAPE03562,45.82606,11.067681,644
SHAPE03562,45.82621,11.067718,645
SHAPE03562,45.82641,11.067721,646
SHAPE03562,45.829,11.067007,647
SHAPE03562,45.82921,11.066906,648
SHAPE03562,45.829372,11.066735,649
SHAPE03562,45.82952,11.06653,650
SHAPE03562,45.829624,11.066256,651
SHAPE03562,45.829674,11.065986,652
SHAPE03562,45.829693,11.065741,653
SHAPE03562,45.829716,11.0647,654
SHAPE03562,45.82973,11.064455,655
SHAPE03562,45.82975,11.064259,656
SHAPE03562,45.82981,11.063981,657
SHAPE03562,45.829914,11.063639,658
SHAPE03562,45.830055,11.063353,659
SHAPE03562,45.83021,11.063135,660
SHAPE03562,45.830338,11.062997,661
SHAPE03562,45.830414,11.062935,662
SHAPE03562,45.83054,11.062865,663
SHAPE03562,45.830696,11.062796,664
SHAPE03562,45.830936,11.062728,665
SHAPE03562,45.831177,11.062728,666
SHAPE03562,45.831367,11.062779,667
SHAPE03562,45.831585,11.062874,668
SHAPE03562,45.83171,11.062974,669
SHAPE03562,45.831833,11.063104,670
SHAPE03562,45.832127,11.063484,671
SHAPE03562,45.83229,11.063698,672
SHAPE03562,45.832397,11.063774,673
SHAPE03562,45.832493,11.063819,674
SHAPE03562,45.83256,11.063828,675
SHAPE03562,45.832703,11.063825,676
SHAPE03562,45.833366,11.063588,677
SHAPE03562,45.83351,11.063575,678
SHAPE03562,45.833725,11.063618,679
SHAPE03562,45.834103,11.063807,680
SHAPE03562,45.83429,11.063834,681
SHAPE03562,45.83446,11.063814,682
SHAPE03562,45.834602,11.063801,683
SHAPE03562,45.834827,11.063696,684
SHAPE03562,45.835033,11.063557,685
SHAPE03562,45.835197,11.063419,686
SHAPE03562,45.835346,11.063363,687
SHAPE03562,45.83554,11.063329,688
SHAPE03562,45.83577,11.063359,689
SHAPE03562,45.837364,11.063871,690
SHAPE03562,45.837624,11.06393,691
SHAPE03562,45.837875,11.063937,692
SHAPE03562,45.83805,11.063921,693
SHAPE03562,45.838234,11.063881,694
SHAPE03562,45.838596,11.063782,695
SHAPE03562,45.83911,11.063643,696
SHAPE03562,45.839287,11.063588,697
SHAPE03562,45.839508,11.063476,698
SHAPE03562,45.839718,11.063334,699
SHAPE03562,45.839893,11.063187,700
SHAPE03562,45.83997,11.063128,701
SHAPE03562,45.84086,11.062435,702
SHAPE03562,45.840965,11.062368,703
SHAPE03562,45.84108,11.062304,704
SHAPE03562,45.84163,11.062045,705
SHAPE03562,45.84207,11.061831,706
SHAPE03562,45.84207,11.061831,707
SHAPE03562,45.84212,11.061809,708
SHAPE03562,45.842564,11.061621,709
SHAPE03562,45.842644,11.061587,710
SHAPE03562,45.842747,11.061537,711
SHAPE03562,45.842957,11.061413,712
SHAPE03562,45.843254,11.061185,713
SHAPE03562,45.843548,11.060957,714
SHAPE03562,45.843903,11.060689,715
SHAPE03562,45.84409,11.060544,716
SHAPE03562,45.84423,11.060421,717
SHAPE03562,45.844284,11.060351,718
SHAPE03562,45.844444,11.060097,719
SHAPE03562,45.844574,11.059855,720
SHAPE03562,45.844704,11.059653,721
SHAPE03562,45.84484,11.059514,722
SHAPE03562,45.845066,11.059373,723
SHAPE03562,45.845753,11.059131,724
SHAPE03562,45.845943,11.059097,725
SHAPE03562,45.84611,11.059126,726
SHAPE03562,45.84637,11.059251,727
SHAPE03562,45.846806,11.059513,728
SHAPE03562,45.846916,11.059559,729
SHAPE03562,45.847065,11.059566,730
SHAPE03562,45.847244,11.059483,731
SHAPE03562,45.84792,11.059021,732
SHAPE03562,45.84807,11.058967,733
SHAPE03562,45.84824,11.058928,734
SHAPE03562,45.848427,11.058928,735
SHAPE03562,45.848686,11.058925,736
SHAPE03562,45.848938,11.058885,737
SHAPE03562,45.8492,11.058817,738
SHAPE03562,45.849438,11.058731,739
SHAPE03562,45.849667,11.058682,740
SHAPE03562,45.849754,11.058684,741
SHAPE03562,45.84998,11.058689,742
SHAPE03562,45.851654,11.059048,743
SHAPE03562,45.852848,11.059423,744
SHAPE03562,45.854042,11.059851,745
SHAPE03562,45.85477,11.059961,746
SHAPE03562,45.855446,11.060153,747
SHAPE03562,45.855564,11.060187,748
SHAPE03562,45.855766,11.060282,749
SHAPE03562,45.855976,11.060459,750
SHAPE03562,45.856014,11.060512,751
SHAPE03562,45.8561,11.060627,752
SHAPE03562,45.856148,11.06072,753
SHAPE03562,45.85614,11.060861,754
SHAPE03562,45.856106,11.061036,755
SHAPE03562,45.856087,11.061197,756
SHAPE03562,45.85608,11.061243,757
SHAPE03562,45.85597,11.06121,758
SHAPE03562,45.85597,11.06121,759
SHAPE03562,45.85608,11.061243,760
SHAPE03562,45.856033,11.061401,761
SHAPE03562,45.85599,11.061526,762
SHAPE03562,45.855972,11.061609,763
SHAPE03562,45.856018,11.061645,764
SHAPE03562,45.856083,11.061691,765
SHAPE03562,45.856213,11.061749,766
SHAPE03562,45.856327,11.061777,767
SHAPE03562,45.856503,11.061742,768
SHAPE03562,45.858345,11.061516,769
SHAPE03562,45.85857,11.061494,770
SHAPE03562,45.858807,11.061507,771
SHAPE03562,45.859188,11.061655,772
SHAPE03562,45.861393,11.062732,773
SHAPE03562,45.861664,11.062862,774
SHAPE03562,45.862045,11.062981,775
SHAPE03562,45.86241,11.06304,776
SHAPE03562,45.862724,11.063079,777
SHAPE03562,45.86304,11.063061,778
SHAPE03562,45.863674,11.063014,779
SHAPE03562,45.864292,11.062995,780
SHAPE03562,45.864925,11.062976,781
SHAPE03562,45.86555,11.062867,782
SHAPE03562,45.866062,11.062764,783
SHAPE03562,45.866867,11.062481,784
SHAPE03562,45.867683,11.061902,785
SHAPE03562,45.869488,11.060915,786
SHAPE03562,45.87086,11.059992,787
SHAPE03562,45.872383,11.058576,788
SHAPE03562,45.872612,11.05849,789
SHAPE03562,45.872837,11.058438,790
SHAPE03562,45.873306,11.05834,791
SHAPE03562,45.87388,11.058182,792
SHAPE03562,45.87388,11.058182,793
SHAPE03562,45.875088,11.057847,794
SHAPE03562,45.875607,11.057635,795
SHAPE03562,45.876087,11.057406,796
SHAPE03562,45.876205,11.057309,797
SHAPE03562,45.876255,11.057272,798
SHAPE03562,45.876293,11.057192,799
SHAPE03562,45.876335,11.05709,800
SHAPE03562,45.87636,11.056929,801
SHAPE03562,45.87638,11.056652,802
SHAPE03562,45.876404,11.056443,803
SHAPE03562,45.87643,11.056309,804
SHAPE03562,45.876472,11.05621,805
SHAPE03562,45.87652,11.056119,806
SHAPE03562,45.87658,11.056051,807
SHAPE03562,45.876663,11.055987,808
SHAPE03562,45.876743,11.055949,809
SHAPE03562,45.876842,11.055952,810
SHAPE03562,45.877277,11.056097,811
SHAPE03562,45.877415,11.056132,812
SHAPE03562,45.87755,11.05611,813
SHAPE03562,45.87763,11.056035,814
SHAPE03562,45.87768,11.055942,815
SHAPE03562,45.877697,11.055794,816
SHAPE03562,45.877674,11.055657,817
SHAPE03562,45.87763,11.05551,818
SHAPE03562,45.877464,11.055057,819
SHAPE03562,45.877415,11.054863,820
SHAPE03562,45.87736,11.054477,821
SHAPE03562,45.87737,11.054335,822
SHAPE03562,45.877403,11.054235,823
SHAPE03562,45.87744,11.054166,824
SHAPE03562,45.877472,11.054127,825
SHAPE03562,45.877544,11.054082,826
SHAPE03562,45.87765,11.054056,827
SHAPE03562,45.877865,11.054003,828
SHAPE03562,45.87818,11.054008,829
SHAPE03562,45.878544,11.054102,830
SHAPE03562,45.87904,11.054295,831
SHAPE03562,45.87955,11.054481,832
SHAPE03562,45.879856,11.054526,833
SHAPE03562,45.879955,11.054523,834
SHAPE03562,45.88006,11.054493,835
SHAPE03562,45.88016,11.054437,836
SHAPE03562,45.88027,11.05438,837
SHAPE03562,45.880363,11.054277,838
SHAPE03562,45.880493,11.054113,839
SHAPE03562,45.880646,11.053876,840
SHAPE03562,45.880688,11.053763,841
SHAPE03562,45.88072,11.053643,842
SHAPE03562,45.88072,11.053534,843
SHAPE03562,45.88071,11.053443,844
SHAPE03562,45.880688,11.053345,845
SHAPE03562,45.88064,11.053241,846
SHAPE03562,45.880264,11.052681,847
SHAPE03562,45.88019,11.052508,848
SHAPE03562,45.88015,11.05231,849
SHAPE03562,45.88012,11.052155,850
SHAPE03562,45.880104,11.051956,851
SHAPE03562,45.88009,11.051792,852
SHAPE03562,45.880093,11.051652,853
SHAPE03562,45.880154,11.05129,854
SHAPE03562,45.88023,11.051109,855
SHAPE03562,45.88023,11.051109,856
SHAPE03562,45.880314,11.050906,857
SHAPE03562,45.880535,11.050537,858
SHAPE03562,45.880642,11.050271,859
SHAPE03562,45.880733,11.050016,860
SHAPE03562,45.880836,11.049738,861
SHAPE03562,45.88091,11.049451,862
SHAPE03562,45.88094,11.0491,863
SHAPE03562,45.88092,11.048753,864
SHAPE03562,45.880848,11.048429,865
SHAPE03562,45.88073,11.048178,866
SHAPE03562,45.880596,11.047976,867
SHAPE03562,45.880432,11.047795,868
SHAPE03562,45.880302,11.047672,869
SHAPE03562,45.88024,11.047594,870
SHAPE03562,45.880215,11.047508,871
SHAPE03562,45.880226,11.047444,872
SHAPE03562,45.88028,11.047418,873
SHAPE03562,45.88033,11.047421,874
SHAPE03562,45.88039,11.047468,875
SHAPE03562,45.880486,11.047554,876
SHAPE03562,45.881493,11.048545,877
SHAPE03562,45.882378,11.049407,878
SHAPE03562,45.882843,11.050159,879
SHAPE03562,45.88317,11.050731,880
SHAPE03562,45.883255,11.051194,881
SHAPE03562,45.883297,11.051234,882
SHAPE03562,45.88335,11.051242,883
SHAPE03562,45.88339,11.051186,884
SHAPE03562,45.883408,11.051282,885
SHAPE03562,45.883408,11.051282,886
SHAPE03562,45.88339,11.051186,887
SHAPE03562,45.883396,11.051131,888
SHAPE03562,45.883396,11.051059,889
SHAPE03562,45.883347,11.050676,890
SHAPE03562,45.883232,11.049845,891
SHAPE03562,45.88309,11.04909,892
SHAPE03562,45.883068,11.048996,893
SHAPE03562,45.882996,11.048732,894
SHAPE03562,45.88297,11.04864,895
SHAPE03562,45.88297,11.04864,896
SHAPE03562,45.88291,11.048458,897
SHAPE03562,45.88282,11.048214,898
SHAPE03562,45.882774,11.048048,899
SHAPE03562,45.88277,11.047949,900
SHAPE03562,45.882797,11.047874,901
SHAPE03562,45.88287,11.04785,902
SHAPE03562,45.882957,11.047893,903
SHAPE03562,45.88435,11.0494,904
SHAPE03562,45.884365,11.049413,905
SHAPE03562,45.884365,11.049413,906
SHAPE03562,45.884438,11.049479,907
SHAPE03562,45.884468,11.049509,908
SHAPE03562,45.884533,11.04953,909
SHAPE03562,45.884594,11.049516,910
SHAPE03562,45.88464,11.04947,911
SHAPE03562,45.884644,11.049343,912
SHAPE03562,45.88457,11.04912,913
SHAPE03562,45.884174,11.047717,914
SHAPE03562,45.884007,11.047247,915
SHAPE03562,45.88379,11.046844,916
SHAPE03562,45.88364,11.046608,917
SHAPE03562,45.88349,11.046367,918
SHAPE03562,45.88349,11.046271,919
SHAPE03562,45.88352,11.046215,920
SHAPE03562,45.88356,11.046207,921
SHAPE03562,45.8836,11.046236,922
SHAPE03562,45.884247,11.046824,923
SHAPE03562,45.88451,11.047114,924
SHAPE03562,45.88481,11.047471,925
SHAPE03562,45.88486,11.047511,926
SHAPE03562,45.884914,11.047501,927
SHAPE03562,45.884956,11.047471,928
SHAPE03562,45.884964,11.047407,929
SHAPE03562,45.884933,11.047297,930
SHAPE03562,45.884777,11.047015,931
SHAPE03562,45.88466,11.046801,932
SHAPE03562,45.884525,11.04658,933
SHAPE03562,45.884487,11.046502,934
SHAPE03562,45.884487,11.046502,935
SHAPE03562,45.884346,11.046194,936
SHAPE03562,45.88418,11.045744,937
SHAPE03562,45.88404,11.045266,938
SHAPE03562,45.884026,11.045079,939
SHAPE03562,45.884033,11.044933,940
SHAPE03562,45.884056,11.044801,941
SHAPE03562,45.884064,11.044761,942
SHAPE03562,45.884075,11.044657,943
SHAPE03562,45.88406,11.044557,944
SHAPE03562,45.88356,11.043533,945
SHAPE03562,45.88356,11.043533,946
SHAPE03562,45.88349,11.043388,947
SHAPE03562,45.88344,11.043238,948
SHAPE03562,45.88343,11.043163,949
SHAPE03562,45.88344,11.043086,950
SHAPE03562,45.88348,11.042994,951
SHAPE03562,45.883533,11.042937,952
SHAPE03562,45.883575,11.04292,953
SHAPE03562,45.88363,11.042922,954
SHAPE03562,45.88368,11.042944,955
SHAPE03562,45.883717,11.042976,956
SHAPE03562,45.883827,11.043098,957
SHAPE03562,45.883915,11.043202,958
SHAPE03562,45.884224,11.043531,959
SHAPE03562,45.88429,11.043604,960
SHAPE03562,45.884365,11.04363,961
SHAPE03562,45.88444,11.043633,962
SHAPE03562,45.884495,11.043618,963
SHAPE03562,45.884666,11.043455,964
SHAPE03562,45.88484,11.043274,965
SHAPE03562,45.884747,11.043077,966
SHAPE03562,45.88466,11.042892,967
SHAPE03562,45.88466,11.042892,968
SHAPE03562,45.884323,11.042181,969
SHAPE03562,45.884296,11.041978,970
SHAPE03562,45.884315,11.041945,971
SHAPE03562,45.884323,11.041908,972
SHAPE03562,45.884327,11.041867,973
SHAPE03562,45.88432,11.041825,974
SHAPE03562,45.8843,11.041788,975
SHAPE03562,45.884277,11.04176,976
SHAPE03562,45.884247,11.041745,977
SHAPE03562,45.88423,11.041742,978
SHAPE03562,45.884212,11.041744,979
SHAPE03562,45.884197,11.04175,980
SHAPE03562,45.88405,11.041545,981
SHAPE03562,45.883904,11.041297,982
SHAPE03562,45.883835,11.041175,983
SHAPE03562,45.883595,11.040824,984
SHAPE03562,45.883595,11.040824,985
SHAPE03562,45.883568,11.040785,986
SHAPE03562,45.883507,11.040684,987
SHAPE03562,45.883476,11.040634,988
SHAPE03562,45.883133,11.040066,989
SHAPE03562,45.882984,11.039836,990
SHAPE03562,45.882572,11.039195,991
SHAPE03562,45.882416,11.038951,992
SHAPE03562,45.88241,11.038937,993
SHAPE03562,45.88243,11.038905,994
SHAPE03562,45.882435,11.038861,995
SHAPE03562,45.882423,11.03882,996
SHAPE03562,45.882507,11.038768,997
SHAPE03562,45.88297,11.038688,998
SHAPE03562,45.88352,11.038655,999
SHAPE03562,45.883636,11.038642,1000
SHAPE03562,45.883694,11.038605,1001
SHAPE03562,45.883873,11.038494,1002
SHAPE03562,45.88423,11.038257,1003
SHAPE03562,45.884274,11.038236,1004
SHAPE03562,45.8843,11.03822,1005
SHAPE03562,45.88452,11.038074,1006
SHAPE03562,45.884563,11.038034,1007
SHAPE03562,45.884624,11.037994,1008
SHAPE03562,45.88473,11.037926,1009
SHAPE03562,45.88497,11.037766,1010
SHAPE03562,45.88532,11.037539,1011
SHAPE03562,45.885666,11.037284,1012
SHAPE03562,45.885986,11.037107,1013
SHAPE03562,45.88627,11.037002,1014
SHAPE03562,45.88701,11.036858,1015
SHAPE03562,45.887077,11.036849,1016
SHAPE03562,45.887074,11.036718,1017
SHAPE03562,45.887066,11.036634,1018
SHAPE03562,45.88706,11.03642,1019
SHAPE03562,45.88705,11.036108,1020
SHAPE03562,45.887047,11.035899,1021
SHAPE03562,45.887062,11.035684,1022
SHAPE03562,45.887074,11.035437,1023
SHAPE03562,45.88709,11.035419,1024
SHAPE03562,45.887104,11.035399,1025
SHAPE03562,45.88712,11.035376,1026
SHAPE03562,45.887135,11.035323,1027
SHAPE03562,45.887142,11.03529,1028
SHAPE03562,45.887142,11.035251,1029
SHAPE03562,45.88713,11.035191,1030
SHAPE03562,45.887146,11.034952,1031
SHAPE03562,45.887154,11.034903,1032
SHAPE03562,45.887226,11.034539,1033
SHAPE03562,45.887226,11.034539,1034
SHAPE03562,45.887154,11.034903,1035
SHAPE03562,45.887146,11.034952,1036
SHAPE03562,45.887096,11.035118,1037
SHAPE03562,45.887062,11.035086,1038
SHAPE03562,45.88702,11.035069,1039
SHAPE03562,45.886986,11.03507,1040
SHAPE03562,45.886932,11.035097,1041
SHAPE03562,45.88686,11.035062,1042
SHAPE03562,45.886784,11.034983,1043
SHAPE03562,45.886772,11.034801,1044
SHAPE03562,45.88671,11.034412,1045
SHAPE03562,45.886673,11.034125,1046
SHAPE03562,45.88666,11.033973,1047
SHAPE03562,45.88666,11.03396,1048
SHAPE03562,45.88666,11.03391,1049
SHAPE03562,45.88666,11.033834,1050
SHAPE03562,45.886665,11.033736,1051
SHAPE03562,45.886665,11.033647,1052
SHAPE03562,45.88668,11.033449,1053
SHAPE03562,45.88669,11.033372,1054
SHAPE03562,45.886696,11.033302,1055
SHAPE03562,45.886715,11.033268,1056
SHAPE03562,45.886726,11.033226,1057
SHAPE03562,45.886726,11.033181,1058
SHAPE03562,45.886784,11.033154,1059
SHAPE03562,45.886818,11.033149,1060
SHAPE03562,45.886894,11.033157,1061
SHAPE03562,45.88738,11.033216,1062
SHAPE03562,45.887596,11.033259,1063
SHAPE03562,45.887833,11.033342,1064
SHAPE03562,45.88808,11.033437,1065
SHAPE03562,45.888325,11.033536,1066
SHAPE03562,45.88869,11.033694,1067
SHAPE03562,45.889263,11.033818,1068
SHAPE03562,45.889427,11.033857,1069
SHAPE03562,45.889984,11.033973,1070
SHAPE03562,45.890423,11.034215,1071
SHAPE03562,45.890533,11.034298,1072
SHAPE03562,45.890583,11.034336,1073
SHAPE03562,45.890636,11.034385,1074
SHAPE03562,45.890682,11.034444,1075
SHAPE03562,45.8907,11.034469,1076
SHAPE03562,45.890724,11.034527,1077
SHAPE03562,45.890736,11.034587,1078
SHAPE03562,45.890762,11.034714,1079
SHAPE03562,45.89077,11.034789,1080
SHAPE03562,45.89079,11.034861,1081
SHAPE03562,45.89082,11.034921,1082
SHAPE03562,45.89086,11.034966,1083
SHAPE03562,45.89091,11.034992,1084
SHAPE03562,45.89096,11.034999,1085
SHAPE03562,45.89101,11.034986,1086
SHAPE03562,45.891056,11.034954,1087
SHAPE03562,45.89109,11.034911,1088
SHAPE03562,45.891117,11.034858,1089
SHAPE03562,45.891136,11.034796,1090
SHAPE03562,45.891144,11.034731,1091
SHAPE03562,45.891132,11.03464,1092
SHAPE03562,45.8911,11.034559,1093
SHAPE03562,45.891052,11.034497,1094
SHAPE03562,45.89103,11.034477,1095
SHAPE03562,45.891,11.034464,1096
SHAPE03562,45.89097,11.034457,1097
SHAPE03562,45.890923,11.03446,1098
SHAPE03562,45.890873,11.03448,1099
SHAPE03562,45.890797,11.034415,1100
SHAPE03562,45.890747,11.034375,1101
SHAPE03562,45.89073,11.034368,1102
SHAPE03562,45.890614,11.034236,1103
SHAPE03562,45.890522,11.03416,1104
SHAPE03562,45.89045,11.034108,1105
SHAPE03562,45.890385,11.034075,1106
SHAPE03562,45.890244,11.034032,1107
SHAPE03562,45.890244,11.034032,1108
SHAPE03562,45.890026,11.033966,1109
SHAPE03562,45.889984,11.033973,1110
SHAPE03562,45.890423,11.034215,1111
SHAPE03562,45.890533,11.034298,1112
SHAPE03562,45.890583,11.034336,1113
SHAPE03562,45.890636,11.034385,1114
SHAPE03562,45.890682,11.034444,1115
SHAPE03562,45.8907,11.034469,1116
SHAPE03562,45.890724,11.034527,1117
SHAPE03562,45.890736,11.034587,1118
SHAPE03562,45.890762,11.034714,1119
SHAPE03562,45.89077,11.034789,1120
SHAPE03562,45.89079,11.034861,1121
SHAPE03562,45.89082,11.034921,1122
SHAPE03562,45.89086,11.034966,1123
SHAPE03562,45.89091,11.035111,1124
SHAPE03562,45.89097,11.035336,1125
SHAPE03562,45.890965,11.035457,1126
SHAPE03562,45.890965,11.035538,1127
SHAPE03562,45.890965,11.036715,1128
SHAPE03562,45.890957,11.03744,1129
SHAPE03562,45.890957,11.037501,1130
SHAPE03562,45.890957,11.03755,1131
SHAPE03562,45.890945,11.038918,1132
SHAPE03562,45.890945,11.039011,1133
SHAPE03562,45.890945,11.039133,1134
SHAPE03562,45.890938,11.039775,1135
SHAPE03562,45.890938,11.039842,1136
SHAPE03562,45.890938,11.039871,1137
SHAPE03562,45.891026,11.03989,1138
SHAPE03562,45.891712,11.040037,1139
SHAPE03562,45.89176,11.040048,1140
SHAPE03562,45.891876,11.040098,1141
SHAPE03562,45.891903,11.039939,1142
SHAPE03562,45.892033,11.039598,1143
SHAPE03562,45.892075,11.039481,1144
SHAPE03562,45.892155,11.03926,1145
SHAPE03562,45.892223,11.039063,1146
SHAPE03562,45.89223,11.039035,1147
SHAPE03562,45.892303,11.038857,1148
SHAPE03562,45.892475,11.038425,1149
SHAPE03584,46.08125,11.521945,1
SHAPE03584,46.08123,11.522049,2
SHAPE03584,46.081203,11.522233,3
SHAPE03584,46.0812,11.522306,4
SHAPE03584,46.08121,11.522372,5
SHAPE03584,46.08102,11.522317,6
SHAPE03584,46.081017,11.522332,7
SHAPE03584,46.081013,11.522346,8
SHAPE03584,46.08089,11.522464,9
SHAPE03584,46.08072,11.522672,10
SHAPE03584,46.08071,11.522653,11
SHAPE03584,46.08068,11.522598,12
SHAPE03584,46.080643,11.522547,13
SHAPE03584,46.080555,11.5225,14
SHAPE03584,46.080452,11.522451,15
SHAPE03584,46.08039,11.522449,16
SHAPE03584,46.08037,11.522449,17
SHAPE03584,46.080265,11.522432,18
SHAPE03584,46.08023,11.522404,19
SHAPE03584,46.08021,11.522349,20
SHAPE03584,46.08019,11.522383,21
SHAPE03584,46.08016,11.522406,22
SHAPE03584,46.080124,11.522417,23
SHAPE03584,46.080048,11.522449,24
SHAPE03584,46.079994,11.522487,25
SHAPE03584,46.079865,11.522592,26
SHAPE03584,46.079796,11.522651,27
SHAPE03584,46.07975,11.522699,28
SHAPE03584,46.07972,11.522732,29
SHAPE03584,46.07959,11.522906,30
SHAPE03584,46.079575,11.522932,31
SHAPE03584,46.079502,11.523049,32
SHAPE03584,46.079502,11.523049,33
SHAPE03584,46.079456,11.523128,34
SHAPE03584,46.07941,11.52317,35
SHAPE03584,46.079365,11.523137,36
SHAPE03584,46.079327,11.523129,37
SHAPE03584,46.079285,11.523128,38
SHAPE03584,46.079247,11.523144,39
SHAPE03584,46.07918,11.523196,40
SHAPE03584,46.07909,11.523399,41
SHAPE03584,46.07897,11.523647,42
SHAPE03584,46.07888,11.52383,43
SHAPE03584,46.078773,11.524023,44
SHAPE03584,46.078644,11.524281,45
SHAPE03584,46.078495,11.52457,46
SHAPE03584,46.07827,11.525035,47
SHAPE03584,46.07819,11.52518,48
SHAPE03584,46.07813,11.525256,49
SHAPE03584,46.078022,11.52529,50
SHAPE03584,46.07793,11.525295,51
SHAPE03584,46.077744,11.52527,52
SHAPE03584,46.077393,11.524903,53
SHAPE03584,46.077263,11.524769,54
SHAPE03584,46.077133,11.524734,55
SHAPE03584,46.076977,11.524774,56
SHAPE03584,46.07683,11.524854,57
SHAPE03584,46.07667,11.524935,58
SHAPE03584,46.07648,11.524886,59
SHAPE03584,46.07634,11.52478,60
SHAPE03584,46.07618,11.52463,61
SHAPE03584,46.075897,11.524326,62
SHAPE03584,46.075653,11.524199,63
SHAPE03584,46.07529,11.524055,64
SHAPE03584,46.07419,11.523323,65
SHAPE03584,46.074036,11.523283,66
SHAPE03584,46.073902,11.523283,67
SHAPE03584,46.07373,11.523387,68
SHAPE03584,46.072304,11.525085,69
SHAPE03584,46.072086,11.525302,70
SHAPE03584,46.07194,11.525412,71
SHAPE03584,46.07178,11.525481,72
SHAPE03584,46.0716,11.525529,73
SHAPE03584,46.07131,11.525558,74
SHAPE03584,46.07105,11.525557,75
SHAPE03584,46.070744,11.525544,76
SHAPE03584,46.07057,11.525673,77
SHAPE03584,46.07045,11.525787,78
SHAPE03584,46.07037,11.525923,79
SHAPE03584,46.070152,11.526402,80
SHAPE03584,46.069386,11.528103,81
SHAPE03584,46.069313,11.528202,82
SHAPE03584,46.069267,11.528247,83
SHAPE03584,46.069206,11.528279,84
SHAPE03584,46.069103,11.528347,85
SHAPE03584,46.069103,11.528347,86
SHAPE03584,46.068962,11.528439,87
SHAPE03584,46.068893,11.528228,88
SHAPE03584,46.068893,11.528228,89
SHAPE03584,46.068817,11.527994,90
SHAPE03584,46.068756,11.527813,91
SHAPE03584,46.068733,11.527713,92
SHAPE03584,46.068726,11.527656,93
SHAPE03584,46.068718,11.52758,94
SHAPE03584,46.068718,11.527461,95
SHAPE03584,46.068718,11.527383,96
SHAPE03584,46.068733,11.527288,97
SHAPE03584,46.068752,11.527186,98
SHAPE03584,46.068775,11.52706,99
SHAPE03584,46.068783,11.527013,100
SHAPE03584,46.068848,11.52654,101
SHAPE03584,46.06888,11.526223,102
SHAPE03584,46.068886,11.525922,103
SHAPE03584,46.0689,11.525681,104
SHAPE03584,46.06891,11.525623,105
SHAPE03584,46.06893,11.525545,106
SHAPE03584,46.06897,11.525474,107
SHAPE03584,46.069023,11.525424,108
SHAPE03584,46.069355,11.525195,109
SHAPE03584,46.06952,11.52503,110
SHAPE03584,46.069626,11.524889,111
SHAPE03584,46.069736,11.524763,112
SHAPE03584,46.069824,11.52471,113
SHAPE03584,46.070103,11.524569,114
SHAPE03584,46.07029,11.524425,115
SHAPE03584,46.070316,11.524402,116
SHAPE03584,46.070415,11.524315,117
SHAPE03584,46.070415,11.524315,118
SHAPE03584,46.070473,11.524262,119
SHAPE03584,46.070602,11.524046,120
SHAPE03584,46.071255,11.522577,121
SHAPE03584,46.07129,11.522381,122
SHAPE03584,46.071278,11.522203,123
SHAPE03584,46.071243,11.522078,124
SHAPE03584,46.071156,11.521926,125
SHAPE03584,46.071106,11.521843,126
SHAPE03584,46.071102,11.521839,127
SHAPE03584,46.071,11.52168,128
SHAPE03584,46.07085,11.521457,129
SHAPE03584,46.07072,11.521306,130
SHAPE03584,46.070595,11.5212,131
SHAPE03584,46.070538,11.521152,132
SHAPE03584,46.0704,11.521049,133
SHAPE03584,46.070282,11.520974,134
SHAPE03584,46.07019,11.520955,135
SHAPE03584,46.070145,11.520961,136
SHAPE03584,46.07009,11.520967,137
SHAPE03584,46.07002,11.521002,138
SHAPE03584,46.06996,11.521046,139
SHAPE03584,46.069813,11.521188,140
SHAPE03584,46.06972,11.521257,141
SHAPE03584,46.06966,11.521276,142
SHAPE03584,46.06958,11.52127,143
SHAPE03584,46.069397,11.521174,144
SHAPE03584,46.06937,11.52116,145
SHAPE03584,46.069317,11.521144,146
SHAPE03584,46.069263,11.521155,147
SHAPE03584,46.06916,11.521207,148
SHAPE03584,46.069035,11.521288,149
SHAPE03584,46.068993,11.521329,150
SHAPE03584,46.068954,11.521379,151
SHAPE03584,46.068924,11.521437,152
SHAPE03584,46.068897,11.521508,153
SHAPE03584,46.06885,11.521656,154
SHAPE03584,46.068832,11.521702,155
SHAPE03584,46.06882,11.521729,156
SHAPE03584,46.068787,11.521778,157
SHAPE03584,46.06863,11.521993,158
SHAPE03584,46.068542,11.522111,159
SHAPE03584,46.06851,11.522167,160
SHAPE03584,46.06847,11.522228,161
SHAPE03584,46.068405,11.522368,162
SHAPE03584,46.068394,11.522346,163
SHAPE03584,46.068386,11.522322,164
SHAPE03584,46.068386,11.522294,165
SHAPE03584,46.06838,11.522232,166
SHAPE03584,46.06838,11.522232,167
SHAPE03584,46.068375,11.522211,168
SHAPE03584,46.06838,11.522109,169
SHAPE03584,46.06837,11.522063,170
SHAPE03584,46.06835,11.522024,171
SHAPE03584,46.06832,11.521996,172
SHAPE03584,46.068188,11.521885,173
SHAPE03584,46.06816,11.521869,174
SHAPE03584,46.06813,11.521867,175
SHAPE03584,46.06782,11.521976,176
SHAPE03584,46.067795,11.521988,177
SHAPE03584,46.06775,11.521894,178
SHAPE03584,46.067722,11.52183,179
SHAPE03584,46.067703,11.521764,180
SHAPE03584,46.067707,11.521729,181
SHAPE03584,46.067707,11.521703,182
SHAPE03584,46.06772,11.521592,183
SHAPE03584,46.067722,11.521508,184
SHAPE03584,46.06772,11.521434,185
SHAPE03584,46.067707,11.521375,186
SHAPE03584,46.067684,11.521326,187
SHAPE03584,46.06764,11.52126,188
SHAPE03584,46.06758,11.521206,189
SHAPE03584,46.06753,11.521179,190
SHAPE03584,46.06747,11.521173,191
SHAPE03584,46.067413,11.521177,192
SHAPE03584,46.067097,11.521182,193
SHAPE03584,46.06697,11.521168,194
SHAPE03584,46.066914,11.521147,195
SHAPE03584,46.066864,11.521119,196
SHAPE03584,46.066814,11.521066,197
SHAPE03584,46.066772,11.521012,198
SHAPE03584,46.06673,11.520934,199
SHAPE03584,46.066708,11.520852,200
SHAPE03584,46.066692,11.520749,201
SHAPE03584,46.066696,11.520587,202
SHAPE03584,46.06671,11.520543,203
SHAPE03584,46.066734,11.520477,204
SHAPE03584,46.066807,11.520357,205
SHAPE03584,46.06692,11.520213,206
SHAPE03584,46.066956,11.520171,207
SHAPE03584,46.06698,11.520146,208
SHAPE03584,46.067017,11.520099,209
SHAPE03584,46.067055,11.520053,210
SHAPE03584,46.0671,11.519972,211
SHAPE03584,46.06713,11.519878,212
SHAPE03584,46.067154,11.519801,213
SHAPE03584,46.067184,11.519651,214
SHAPE03584,46.0672,11.519527,215
SHAPE03584,46.067207,11.519428,216
SHAPE03584,46.067234,11.519104,217
SHAPE03584,46.067234,11.519104,218
SHAPE03584,46.067257,11.518793,219
SHAPE03584,46.067272,11.51872,220
SHAPE03584,46.067326,11.518436,221
SHAPE03584,46.067364,11.518314,222
SHAPE03584,46.06745,11.51802,223
SHAPE03584,46.067463,11.517985,224
SHAPE03584,46.067474,11.517952,225
SHAPE03584,46.067524,11.517739,226
SHAPE03584,46.067535,11.517549,227
SHAPE03584,46.06753,11.517513,228
SHAPE03584,46.06752,11.517458,229
SHAPE03584,46.06752,11.517434,230
SHAPE03584,46.06744,11.517002,231
SHAPE03584,46.06739,11.516744,232
SHAPE03584,46.067383,11.516594,233
SHAPE03584,46.067394,11.516456,234
SHAPE03584,46.0674,11.516377,235
SHAPE03584,46.067448,11.516117,236
SHAPE03584,46.067455,11.516068,237
SHAPE03584,46.067455,11.516068,238
SHAPE03584,46.06746,11.516045,239
SHAPE03584,46.067566,11.515454,240
SHAPE03584,46.067574,11.515413,241
SHAPE03584,46.067577,11.515391,242
SHAPE03584,46.067623,11.515079,243
SHAPE03584,46.067635,11.514968,244
SHAPE03584,46.06763,11.514874,245
SHAPE03584,46.067623,11.514768,246
SHAPE03584,46.067524,11.514206,247
SHAPE03584,46.06751,11.514126,248
SHAPE03584,46.067432,11.513726,249
SHAPE03584,46.067413,11.513522,250
SHAPE03584,46.06741,11.513388,251
SHAPE03584,46.067436,11.513237,252
SHAPE03584,46.067482,11.513108,253
SHAPE03584,46.067562,11.512965,254
SHAPE03584,46.06775,11.512748,255
SHAPE03584,46.067844,11.51262,256
SHAPE03584,46.067913,11.512519,257
SHAPE03584,46.06795,11.512438,258
SHAPE03584,46.06797,11.512368,259
SHAPE03584,46.068043,11.512099,260
SHAPE03584,46.06813,11.511806,261
SHAPE03584,46.068142,11.511756,262
SHAPE03584,46.06841,11.511161,263
SHAPE03584,46.06856,11.510828,264
SHAPE03584,46.068634,11.510636,265
SHAPE03584,46.068714,11.510402,266
SHAPE03584,46.068733,11.510346,267
SHAPE03584,46.06875,11.510294,268
SHAPE03584,46.068756,11.510265,269
SHAPE03584,46.068756,11.510265,270
SHAPE03584,46.068855,11.509925,271
SHAPE03584,46.068935,11.509711,272
SHAPE03584,46.069084,11.509448,273
SHAPE03584,46.06919,11.509299,274
SHAPE03584,46.069286,11.50917,275
SHAPE03584,46.069317,11.509139,276
SHAPE03584,46.06935,11.509109,277
SHAPE03584,46.069386,11.509086,278
SHAPE03584,46.06942,11.509067,279
SHAPE03584,46.069458,11.509061,280
SHAPE03584,46.06949,11.509066,281
SHAPE03584,46.069527,11.509083,282
SHAPE03584,46.069546,11.50909,283
SHAPE03584,46.06956,11.509096,284
SHAPE03584,46.069664,11.509138,285
SHAPE03584,46.069763,11.509184,286
SHAPE03584,46.06997,11.509271,287
SHAPE03584,46.06998,11.509275,288
SHAPE03584,46.069996,11.509276,289
SHAPE03584,46.070007,11.509272,290
SHAPE03584,46.07002,11.509262,291
SHAPE03584,46.07008,11.509182,292
SHAPE03584,46.070152,11.509082,293
SHAPE03584,46.070194,11.509002,294
SHAPE03584,46.070217,11.508955,295
SHAPE03584,46.07025,11.508892,296
SHAPE03584,46.070328,11.508805,297
SHAPE03584,46.07034,11.508791,298
SHAPE03584,46.07034,11.508791,299
SHAPE03584,46.070553,11.508543,300
SHAPE03584,46.070602,11.508494,301
SHAPE03584,46.070793,11.508299,302
SHAPE03584,46.07093,11.508201,303
SHAPE03584,46.071133,11.508009,304
SHAPE03584,46.07129,11.507888,305
SHAPE03584,46.07135,11.507832,306
SHAPE03584,46.071457,11.507718,307
SHAPE03584,46.07154,11.507643,308
SHAPE03584,46.07157,11.507615,309
SHAPE03584,46.071583,11.507604,310
SHAPE03584,46.07167,11.507517,311
SHAPE03584,46.07178,11.507392,312
SHAPE03584,46.07196,11.507185,313
SHAPE03584,46.07207,11.507064,314
SHAPE03584,46.072155,11.50698,315
SHAPE03584,46.072277,11.506898,316
SHAPE03584,46.072403,11.50684,317
SHAPE03584,46.072586,11.506813,318
SHAPE03584,46.072834,11.506808,319
SHAPE03584,46.072865,11.506808,320
SHAPE03584,46.073105,11.506804,321
SHAPE03584,46.073135,11.5068,322
SHAPE03584,46.073315,11.50679,323
SHAPE03584,46.073433,11.506796,324
SHAPE03584,46.073566,11.506833,325
SHAPE03584,46.073734,11.506886,326
SHAPE03584,46.07397,11.506982,327
SHAPE03584,46.07408,11.507045,328
SHAPE03584,46.07414,11.507062,329
SHAPE03584,46.074177,11.507071,330
SHAPE03584,46.074265,11.507072,331
SHAPE03584,46.07431,11.507074,332
SHAPE03584,46.07439,11.507067,333
SHAPE03584,46.07455,11.507055,334
SHAPE03584,46.074722,11.507044,335
SHAPE03584,46.074787,11.507035,336
SHAPE03584,46.074944,11.507025,337
SHAPE03584,46.075054,11.507011,338
SHAPE03584,46.075054,11.507011,339
SHAPE03584,46.074944,11.507025,340
SHAPE03584,46.074787,11.507035,341
SHAPE03584,46.074722,11.507044,342
SHAPE03584,46.07455,11.507055,343
SHAPE03584,46.07439,11.507067,344
SHAPE03584,46.07431,11.507074,345
SHAPE03584,46.074265,11.507072,346
SHAPE03584,46.074177,11.507071,347
SHAPE03584,46.07414,11.507062,348
SHAPE03584,46.07408,11.507045,349
SHAPE03584,46.07397,11.506982,350
SHAPE03584,46.073734,11.506886,351
SHAPE03584,46.073566,11.506833,352
SHAPE03584,46.073433,11.506796,353
SHAPE03584,46.073315,11.50679,354
SHAPE03584,46.073135,11.5068,355
SHAPE03584,46.073105,11.506804,356
SHAPE03584,46.072865,11.506808,357
SHAPE03584,46.072834,11.506808,358
SHAPE03584,46.072586,11.506813,359
SHAPE03584,46.072403,11.50684,360
SHAPE03584,46.072277,11.506898,361
SHAPE03584,46.072155,11.50698,362
SHAPE03584,46.07207,11.507064,363
SHAPE03584,46.07196,11.507185,364
SHAPE03584,46.07178,11.507392,365
SHAPE03584,46.07167,11.507517,366
SHAPE03584,46.071682,11.507462,367
SHAPE03584,46.071705,11.507324,368
SHAPE03584,46.07176,11.507157,369
SHAPE03584,46.07176,11.507157,370
SHAPE03584,46.071705,11.507324,371
SHAPE03584,46.071682,11.507462,372
SHAPE03584,46.07167,11.507517,373
SHAPE03584,46.071583,11.507604,374
SHAPE03584,46.07157,11.507615,375
SHAPE03584,46.07154,11.507643,376
SHAPE03584,46.071457,11.507718,377
SHAPE03584,46.07135,11.507832,378
SHAPE03584,46.07129,11.507888,379
SHAPE03584,46.071133,11.508009,380
SHAPE03584,46.07093,11.508201,381
SHAPE03584,46.070793,11.508299,382
SHAPE03584,46.070602,11.508494,383
SHAPE03584,46.070553,11.508543,384
SHAPE03584,46.07034,11.508791,385
SHAPE03584,46.070328,11.508805,386
SHAPE03584,46.070282,11.508859,387
SHAPE03584,46.070282,11.508859,388
SHAPE03584,46.07025,11.508892,389
SHAPE03584,46.070217,11.508955,390
SHAPE03584,46.070194,11.509002,391
SHAPE03584,46.070152,11.509082,392
SHAPE03584,46.07008,11.509182,393
SHAPE03584,46.07002,11.509262,394
SHAPE03584,46.070007,11.509272,395
SHAPE03584,46.069996,11.509276,396
SHAPE03584,46.06998,11.509275,397
SHAPE03584,46.06997,11.509271,398
SHAPE03584,46.069763,11.509184,399
SHAPE03584,46.069664,11.509138,400
SHAPE03584,46.06956,11.509096,401
SHAPE03584,46.069546,11.50909,402
SHAPE03584,46.069527,11.509083,403
SHAPE03584,46.06949,11.509066,404
SHAPE03584,46.069458,11.509061,405
SHAPE03584,46.06942,11.509067,406
SHAPE03584,46.069386,11.509086,407
SHAPE03584,46.06935,11.509109,408
SHAPE03584,46.069317,11.509139,409
SHAPE03584,46.069286,11.50917,410
SHAPE03584,46.06919,11.509299,411
SHAPE03584,46.069084,11.509448,412
SHAPE03584,46.068935,11.509711,413
SHAPE03584,46.068855,11.509925,414
SHAPE03584,46.06875,11.510294,415
SHAPE03584,46.068733,11.510346,416
SHAPE03584,46.068714,11.510402,417
SHAPE03584,46.068634,11.510636,418
SHAPE03584,46.06856,11.510828,419
SHAPE03584,46.068542,11.510817,420
SHAPE03584,46.068523,11.510815,421
SHAPE03584,46.068504,11.510823,422
SHAPE03584,46.068413,11.510873,423
SHAPE03584,46.068356,11.5109,424
SHAPE03584,46.068336,11.510911,425
SHAPE03584,46.068336,11.510911,426
SHAPE03584,46.068356,11.5109,427
SHAPE03584,46.068413,11.510873,428
SHAPE03584,46.068504,11.510823,429
SHAPE03584,46.068523,11.510815,430
SHAPE03584,46.068542,11.510817,431
SHAPE03584,46.06856,11.510828,432
SHAPE03584,46.06841,11.511161,433
SHAPE03584,46.068142,11.511756,434
SHAPE03584,46.06813,11.511806,435
SHAPE03584,46.068043,11.512099,436
SHAPE03584,46.06797,11.512368,437
SHAPE03584,46.06795,11.512438,438
SHAPE03584,46.067913,11.512519,439
SHAPE03584,46.067844,11.51262,440
SHAPE03584,46.06775,11.512748,441
SHAPE03584,46.067562,11.512965,442
SHAPE03584,46.067482,11.513108,443
SHAPE03584,46.067436,11.513237,444
SHAPE03584,46.06741,11.513388,445
SHAPE03584,46.067413,11.513522,446
SHAPE03584,46.067432,11.513726,447
SHAPE03584,46.06751,11.514126,448
SHAPE03584,46.067524,11.514206,449
SHAPE03584,46.067623,11.514768,450
SHAPE03584,46.06763,11.514874,451
SHAPE03584,46.067635,11.514968,452
SHAPE03584,46.067623,11.515079,453
SHAPE03584,46.067577,11.515391,454
SHAPE03584,46.067574,11.515413,455
SHAPE03584,46.067566,11.515454,456
SHAPE03584,46.06749,11.515867,457
SHAPE03584,46.06749,11.515867,458
SHAPE03584,46.06746,11.516045,459
SHAPE03584,46.067448,11.516117,460
SHAPE03584,46.0674,11.516377,461
SHAPE03584,46.067394,11.516456,462
SHAPE03584,46.067383,11.516594,463
SHAPE03584,46.06739,11.516744,464
SHAPE03584,46.06744,11.517002,465
SHAPE03584,46.06752,11.517434,466
SHAPE03584,46.06752,11.517458,467
SHAPE03584,46.06753,11.517513,468
SHAPE03584,46.067535,11.517549,469
SHAPE03584,46.067524,11.517739,470
SHAPE03584,46.067474,11.517952,471
SHAPE03584,46.067463,11.517985,472
SHAPE03584,46.06745,11.51802,473
SHAPE03584,46.067364,11.518314,474
SHAPE03584,46.067326,11.518436,475
SHAPE03584,46.067272,11.51872,476
SHAPE03584,46.067257,11.518793,477
SHAPE03584,46.067234,11.519104,478
SHAPE03584,46.067223,11.519262,479
SHAPE03584,46.067223,11.519262,480
SHAPE03584,46.067207,11.519428,481
SHAPE03584,46.0672,11.519527,482
SHAPE03584,46.067184,11.519651,483
SHAPE03584,46.067154,11.519801,484
SHAPE03584,46.06713,11.519878,485
SHAPE03584,46.0671,11.519972,486
SHAPE03584,46.067055,11.520053,487
SHAPE03584,46.067017,11.520099,488
SHAPE03584,46.06698,11.520146,489
SHAPE03584,46.066956,11.520171,490
SHAPE03584,46.06692,11.520213,491
SHAPE03584,46.066807,11.520357,492
SHAPE03584,46.066734,11.520477,493
SHAPE03584,46.06671,11.520543,494
SHAPE03584,46.066696,11.520587,495
SHAPE03584,46.066692,11.520749,496
SHAPE03584,46.066708,11.520852,497
SHAPE03584,46.06673,11.520934,498
SHAPE03584,46.066772,11.521012,499
SHAPE03584,46.066814,11.521066,500
SHAPE03584,46.066864,11.521119,501
SHAPE03584,46.066914,11.521147,502
SHAPE03584,46.06697,11.521168,503
SHAPE03584,46.067097,11.521182,504
SHAPE03584,46.067413,11.521177,505
SHAPE03584,46.06747,11.521173,506
SHAPE03584,46.06753,11.521179,507
SHAPE03584,46.06758,11.521206,508
SHAPE03584,46.06764,11.52126,509
SHAPE03584,46.067684,11.521326,510
SHAPE03584,46.067707,11.521375,511
SHAPE03584,46.06772,11.521434,512
SHAPE03584,46.067722,11.521508,513
SHAPE03584,46.06772,11.521592,514
SHAPE03584,46.067707,11.521703,515
SHAPE03584,46.067707,11.521729,516
SHAPE03584,46.067703,11.521764,517
SHAPE03584,46.067665,11.521887,518
SHAPE03584,46.067596,11.522091,519
SHAPE03584,46.067577,11.522141,520
SHAPE03584,46.067566,11.522174,521
SHAPE03584,46.06754,11.522216,522
SHAPE03584,46.067493,11.522272,523
SHAPE03584,46.067474,11.522299,524
SHAPE03584,46.067463,11.52233,525
SHAPE03584,46.067455,11.522366,526
SHAPE03584,46.067448,11.522688,527
SHAPE03584,46.067448,11.522701,528
SHAPE03584,46.067444,11.522713,529
SHAPE03584,46.06744,11.522723,530
SHAPE03584,46.067432,11.52273,531
SHAPE03584,46.067417,11.522743,532
SHAPE03584,46.067406,11.522757,533
SHAPE03584,46.06739,11.522716,534
SHAPE03584,46.06735,11.522587,535
SHAPE03584,46.067318,11.522515,536
SHAPE03584,46.06729,11.522453,537
SHAPE03584,46.067245,11.522386,538
SHAPE03584,46.067207,11.522345,539
SHAPE03584,46.067165,11.522311,540
SHAPE03584,46.06715,11.522302,541
SHAPE03584,46.067093,11.522266,542
SHAPE03584,46.06689,11.522181,543
SHAPE03584,46.066708,11.522117,544
SHAPE03584,46.06669,11.52211,545
SHAPE03584,46.066654,11.522098,546
SHAPE03584,46.066597,11.522078,547
SHAPE03584,46.06656,11.522064,548
SHAPE03584,46.066437,11.522018,549
SHAPE03584,46.06638,11.522003,550
SHAPE03584,46.06634,11.521999,551
SHAPE03584,46.066307,11.522001,552
SHAPE03584,46.066288,11.522008,553
SHAPE03584,46.06626,11.522021,554
SHAPE03584,46.06624,11.522035,555
SHAPE03584,46.06619,11.522078,556
SHAPE03584,46.06615,11.522117,557
SHAPE03584,46.06611,11.522177,558
SHAPE03584,46.066074,11.522246,559
SHAPE03584,46.066044,11.522313,560
SHAPE03584,46.06603,11.522388,561
SHAPE03584,46.066025,11.522465,562
SHAPE03584,46.06603,11.52295,563
SHAPE03584,46.06603,11.523035,564
SHAPE03584,46.06602,11.523121,565
SHAPE03584,46.066017,11.523175,566
SHAPE03584,46.066017,11.523175,567
SHAPE03584,46.066013,11.523209,568
SHAPE03584,46.065994,11.523272,569
SHAPE03584,46.065964,11.523314,570
SHAPE03584,46.065918,11.523367,571
SHAPE03584,46.065807,11.523472,572
SHAPE03584,46.065594,11.523655,573
SHAPE03584,46.06554,11.523695,574
SHAPE03584,46.06552,11.523705,575
SHAPE03584,46.065277,11.523845,576
SHAPE03584,46.064945,11.524035,577
SHAPE03584,46.0648,11.524117,578
SHAPE03584,46.064697,11.524183,579
SHAPE03584,46.06464,11.5242,580
SHAPE03584,46.064556,11.524206,581
SHAPE03584,46.06445,11.524215,582
SHAPE03584,46.064358,11.524192,583
SHAPE03584,46.064274,11.524163,584
SHAPE03584,46.064262,11.524156,585
SHAPE03584,46.064243,11.524146,586
SHAPE03584,46.064007,11.524017,587
SHAPE03584,46.063942,11.523982,588
SHAPE03584,46.06393,11.523975,589
SHAPE03584,46.063892,11.523953,590
SHAPE03584,46.06385,11.52393,591
SHAPE03584,46.063816,11.523911,592
SHAPE03584,46.063625,11.523819,593
SHAPE03584,46.063572,11.523801,594
SHAPE03584,46.06353,11.523791,595
SHAPE03584,46.063496,11.523788,596
SHAPE03584,46.06341,11.52379,597
SHAPE03584,46.06336,11.5238,598
SHAPE03584,46.06336,11.5238,599
SHAPE03584,46.063313,11.523808,600
SHAPE03584,46.063183,11.523858,601
SHAPE03584,46.06316,11.523866,602
SHAPE03584,46.06312,11.523885,603
SHAPE03584,46.063034,11.523925,604
SHAPE03584,46.06293,11.523976,605
SHAPE03584,46.06286,11.524003,606
SHAPE03584,46.062798,11.524023,607
SHAPE03584,46.062756,11.52403,608
SHAPE03584,46.062714,11.524034,609
SHAPE03584,46.062637,11.524033,610
SHAPE03584,46.062572,11.524018,611
SHAPE03584,46.062508,11.524002,612
SHAPE03584,46.062416,11.523973,613
SHAPE03584,46.06228,11.523921,614
SHAPE03584,46.06221,11.523893,615
SHAPE03584,46.06216,11.523875,616
SHAPE03584,46.061977,11.523795,617
SHAPE03584,46.061935,11.523778,618
SHAPE03584,46.061867,11.52375,619
SHAPE03584,46.06181,11.523733,620
SHAPE03584,46.061752,11.523723,621
SHAPE03584,46.061657,11.523719,622
SHAPE03584,46.06159,11.523716,623
SHAPE03584,46.06156,11.523716,624
SHAPE03584,46.06156,11.523716,625
SHAPE03584,46.06142,11.523716,626
SHAPE03584,46.061283,11.523716,627
SHAPE03584,46.061165,11.523707,628
SHAPE03584,46.06107,11.523692,629
SHAPE03584,46.060997,11.52367,630
SHAPE03584,46.060986,11.523716,631
SHAPE03584,46.060913,11.523976,632
SHAPE03584,46.060883,11.52416,633
SHAPE03584,46.060867,11.524235,634
SHAPE03584,46.060802,11.524763,635
SHAPE03584,46.06078,11.524849,636
SHAPE03584,46.06074,11.525005,637
SHAPE03584,46.060715,11.525058,638
SHAPE03584,46.06068,11.525114,639
SHAPE03584,46.06063,11.525179,640
SHAPE03584,46.060555,11.525243,641
SHAPE03584,46.060463,11.525283,642
SHAPE03584,46.06035,11.525264,643
SHAPE03584,46.05935,11.52515,644
SHAPE03584,46.05927,11.525161,645
SHAPE03584,46.05919,11.525179,646
SHAPE03584,46.05912,11.525201,647
SHAPE03584,46.05902,11.525249,648
SHAPE03584,46.058964,11.525294,649
SHAPE03584,46.058903,11.525346,650
SHAPE03584,46.058834,11.525414,651
SHAPE03584,46.058754,11.525526,652
SHAPE03584,46.05869,11.52566,653
SHAPE03584,46.058628,11.525845,654
SHAPE03584,46.058575,11.526073,655
SHAPE03584,46.058563,11.526127,656
SHAPE03584,46.058537,11.526261,657
SHAPE03584,46.058403,11.526826,658
SHAPE03584,46.058342,11.527018,659
SHAPE03584,46.058266,11.527151,660
SHAPE03584,46.058174,11.527237,661
SHAPE03584,46.058083,11.527308,662
SHAPE03584,46.05784,11.527455,663
SHAPE03584,46.05781,11.527469,664
SHAPE03584,46.05736,11.527754,665
SHAPE03584,46.05731,11.527786,666
SHAPE03584,46.05722,11.527838,667
SHAPE03584,46.057182,11.527872,668
SHAPE03584,46.057144,11.527912,669
SHAPE03584,46.057114,11.527948,670
SHAPE03584,46.0571,11.527984,671
SHAPE03584,46.05708,11.52803,672
SHAPE03584,46.057056,11.528147,673
SHAPE03584,46.057056,11.528147,674
SHAPE03584,46.05708,11.52803,675
SHAPE03584,46.0571,11.527984,676
SHAPE03584,46.057114,11.527948,677
SHAPE03584,46.057144,11.527912,678
SHAPE03584,46.057182,11.527872,679
SHAPE03584,46.05722,11.527838,680
SHAPE03584,46.05731,11.527786,681
SHAPE03584,46.05736,11.527754,682
SHAPE03584,46.05781,11.527469,683
SHAPE03584,46.05784,11.527455,684
SHAPE03584,46.058083,11.527308,685
SHAPE03584,46.058174,11.527237,686
SHAPE03584,46.058266,11.527151,687
SHAPE03584,46.058342,11.527018,688
SHAPE03584,46.058403,11.526826,689
SHAPE03584,46.058537,11.526261,690
SHAPE03584,46.058563,11.526127,691
SHAPE03584,46.058575,11.526073,692
SHAPE03584,46.058628,11.525845,693
SHAPE03584,46.05869,11.52566,694
SHAPE03584,46.058754,11.525526,695
SHAPE03584,46.058834,11.525414,696
SHAPE03584,46.058903,11.525346,697
SHAPE03584,46.058964,11.525294,698
SHAPE03584,46.05902,11.525249,699
SHAPE03584,46.05912,11.525201,700
SHAPE03584,46.05919,11.525179,701
SHAPE03584,46.05927,11.525161,702
SHAPE03584,46.05935,11.52515,703
SHAPE03584,46.06035,11.525264,704
SHAPE03584,46.060463,11.525283,705
SHAPE03584,46.060555,11.525243,706
SHAPE03584,46.06063,11.525179,707
SHAPE03584,46.06068,11.525114,708
SHAPE03584,46.060715,11.525058,709
SHAPE03584,46.06074,11.525005,710
SHAPE03584,46.06078,11.524849,711
SHAPE03584,46.060802,11.524763,712
SHAPE03584,46.060867,11.524235,713
SHAPE03584,46.060883,11.52416,714
SHAPE03584,46.060913,11.523976,715
SHAPE03584,46.060986,11.523716,716
SHAPE03584,46.060997,11.52367,717
SHAPE03584,46.06094,11.523634,718
SHAPE03584,46.060883,11.523591,719
SHAPE03584,46.060802,11.523516,720
SHAPE03584,46.06067,11.523367,721
SHAPE03584,46.06051,11.52319,722
SHAPE03584,46.06005,11.522646,723
SHAPE03584,46.059776,11.522361,724
SHAPE03584,46.059647,11.522217,725
SHAPE03584,46.059525,11.522088,726
SHAPE03584,46.059265,11.52181,727
SHAPE03584,46.05921,11.521751,728
SHAPE03584,46.05895,11.52146,729
SHAPE03584,46.058773,11.521228,730
SHAPE03584,46.058292,11.520686,731
SHAPE03584,46.058186,11.520577,732
SHAPE03584,46.05815,11.520548,733
SHAPE03584,46.057972,11.520428,734
SHAPE03584,46.0577,11.520226,735
SHAPE03584,46.05745,11.520011,736
SHAPE03584,46.057472,11.519977,737
SHAPE03584,46.057518,11.519916,738
SHAPE03584,46.057583,11.519848,739
SHAPE03584,46.0576,11.519831,740
SHAPE03584,46.057674,11.519765,741
SHAPE03584,46.057716,11.519732,742
SHAPE03584,46.057716,11.519732,743
SHAPE03584,46.05777,11.519691,744
SHAPE03584,46.058113,11.519432,745
SHAPE03584,46.05836,11.519248,746
SHAPE03584,46.058662,11.519017,747
SHAPE03584,46.05913,11.518647,748
SHAPE03584,46.059284,11.518526,749
SHAPE03584,46.059357,11.518469,750
SHAPE03584,46.05999,11.517957,751
SHAPE03584,46.060215,11.517772,752
SHAPE03584,46.06042,11.51761,753
SHAPE03584,46.06045,11.517582,754
SHAPE03584,46.06057,11.517486,755
SHAPE03584,46.06072,11.517374,756
SHAPE03584,46.060852,11.517268,757
SHAPE03584,46.061127,11.517011,758
SHAPE03584,46.061176,11.516969,759
SHAPE03584,46.061615,11.516612,760
SHAPE03584,46.061665,11.516605,761
SHAPE03584,46.061703,11.516612,762
SHAPE03584,46.061726,11.51662,763
SHAPE03584,46.06174,11.516545,764
SHAPE03584,46.06176,11.51649,765
SHAPE03584,46.061806,11.516402,766
SHAPE03584,46.061825,11.516367,767
SHAPE03584,46.061935,11.516208,768
SHAPE03584,46.062,11.516112,769
SHAPE03584,46.06216,11.515874,770
SHAPE03584,46.062355,11.515594,771
SHAPE03584,46.06237,11.51557,772
SHAPE03584,46.062523,11.515346,773
SHAPE03584,46.062572,11.515272,774
SHAPE03584,46.06258,11.515256,775
SHAPE03584,46.06279,11.514881,776
SHAPE03584,46.062904,11.514678,777
SHAPE03584,46.062923,11.514645,778
SHAPE03584,46.063,11.514509,779
SHAPE03584,46.063,11.514509,780
SHAPE03584,46.06302,11.514474,781
SHAPE03584,46.06312,11.514291,782
SHAPE03584,46.063168,11.514209,783
SHAPE03584,46.063255,11.514057,784
SHAPE03584,46.06356,11.513515,785
SHAPE03584,46.06363,11.513387,786
SHAPE03584,46.063854,11.51298,787
SHAPE03584,46.063965,11.512753,788
SHAPE03584,46.064217,11.512095,789
SHAPE03584,46.064316,11.511798,790
SHAPE03584,46.06444,11.511425,791
SHAPE03584,46.06446,11.511377,792
SHAPE03584,46.064472,11.511348,793
SHAPE03584,46.0645,11.511285,794
SHAPE03584,46.06455,11.511147,795
SHAPE03584,46.064564,11.511099,796
SHAPE03584,46.064617,11.510962,797
SHAPE03584,46.064655,11.510859,798
SHAPE03584,46.064762,11.510521,799
SHAPE03584,46.064865,11.510139,800
SHAPE03584,46.06488,11.510076,801
SHAPE03584,46.065002,11.509587,802
SHAPE03584,46.065014,11.509543,803
SHAPE03584,46.065056,11.509378,804
SHAPE03584,46.06508,11.509232,805
SHAPE03584,46.065094,11.509083,806
SHAPE03584,46.0651,11.508937,807
SHAPE03584,46.065105,11.508788,808
SHAPE03584,46.0651,11.508689,809
SHAPE03584,46.065094,11.508642,810
SHAPE03584,46.065014,11.508393,811
SHAPE03584,46.06501,11.508375,812
SHAPE03584,46.064995,11.508277,813
SHAPE03584,46.064995,11.508227,814
SHAPE03584,46.064995,11.508203,815
SHAPE03584,46.065,11.508169,816
SHAPE03584,46.065018,11.508004,817
SHAPE03584,46.065025,11.507972,818
SHAPE03584,46.06506,11.507686,819
SHAPE03584,46.065094,11.507379,820
SHAPE03584,46.065125,11.50719,821
SHAPE03584,46.06515,11.506992,822
SHAPE03584,46.06516,11.50689,823
SHAPE03584,46.065166,11.506815,824
SHAPE03584,46.065178,11.506727,825
SHAPE03584,46.06518,11.506676,826
SHAPE03584,46.06518,11.506676,827
SHAPE03584,46.06518,11.506647,828
SHAPE03584,46.065186,11.506563,829
SHAPE03584,46.06518,11.506481,830
SHAPE03584,46.065178,11.506453,831
SHAPE03584,46.065174,11.506417,832
SHAPE03584,46.06516,11.506388,833
SHAPE03584,46.06514,11.506363,834
SHAPE03584,46.065117,11.506352,835
SHAPE03584,46.06507,11.506348,836
SHAPE03584,46.06503,11.506355,837
SHAPE03584,46.065,11.506368,838
SHAPE03584,46.06496,11.506386,839
SHAPE03584,46.06491,11.506418,840
SHAPE03584,46.064877,11.506449,841
SHAPE03584,46.064846,11.50648,842
SHAPE03584,46.06478,11.506573,843
SHAPE03584,46.064613,11.506833,844
SHAPE03584,46.06458,11.506877,845
SHAPE03584,46.06456,11.506842,846
SHAPE03584,46.06442,11.506652,847
SHAPE03584,46.06435,11.506552,848
SHAPE03584,46.06432,11.506501,849
SHAPE03584,46.064304,11.506472,850
SHAPE03584,46.064274,11.506412,851
SHAPE03584,46.064266,11.506391,852
SHAPE03584,46.064236,11.506314,853
SHAPE03584,46.064186,11.506168,854
SHAPE03584,46.064175,11.506124,855
SHAPE03584,46.064133,11.505965,856
SHAPE03584,46.0641,11.505799,857
SHAPE03584,46.064068,11.505628,858
SHAPE03584,46.063957,11.505025,859
SHAPE03584,46.06391,11.504799,860
SHAPE03584,46.063866,11.504589,861
SHAPE03584,46.06382,11.504432,862
SHAPE03584,46.06376,11.504264,863
SHAPE03584,46.063686,11.504096,864
SHAPE03584,46.06363,11.503991,865
SHAPE03584,46.063572,11.503889,866
SHAPE03584,46.06347,11.503701,867
SHAPE03584,46.063396,11.503572,868
SHAPE03584,46.06339,11.503554,869
SHAPE03584,46.06339,11.503554,870
SHAPE03584,46.063313,11.503415,871
SHAPE03584,46.063274,11.503326,872
SHAPE03584,46.063156,11.503058,873
SHAPE03584,46.0631,11.502912,874
SHAPE03584,46.06301,11.502689,875
SHAPE03584,46.06295,11.502512,876
SHAPE03584,46.06287,11.502287,877
SHAPE03584,46.062786,11.502034,878
SHAPE03584,46.06276,11.501866,879
SHAPE03584,46.06276,11.501781,880
SHAPE03584,46.062798,11.501699,881
SHAPE03584,46.062855,11.501624,882
SHAPE03584,46.062977,11.501492,883
SHAPE03584,46.063347,11.501133,884
SHAPE03584,46.063385,11.501072,885
SHAPE03584,46.06371,11.500743,886
SHAPE03584,46.063843,11.500615,887
SHAPE03584,46.064022,11.500474,888
SHAPE03584,46.064217,11.500359,889
SHAPE03584,46.064495,11.500216,890
SHAPE03584,46.0647,11.500084,891
SHAPE03584,46.06478,11.500033,892
SHAPE03584,46.064995,11.499879,893
SHAPE03584,46.065243,11.499663,894
SHAPE03584,46.065426,11.499485,895
SHAPE03584,46.06562,11.499261,896
SHAPE03584,46.06583,11.499022,897
SHAPE03584,46.066017,11.498807,898
SHAPE03584,46.06614,11.498672,899
SHAPE03584,46.066246,11.498575,900
SHAPE03584,46.066326,11.498512,901
SHAPE03584,46.06641,11.498449,902
SHAPE03584,46.06655,11.498373,903
SHAPE03584,46.066677,11.498313,904
SHAPE03584,46.066868,11.498263,905
SHAPE03584,46.06707,11.498227,906
SHAPE03584,46.06726,11.49823,907
SHAPE03584,46.06742,11.498258,908
SHAPE03584,46.06757,11.498302,909
SHAPE03584,46.06775,11.498389,910
SHAPE03584,46.06797,11.498494,911
SHAPE03584,46.068077,11.498541,912
SHAPE03584,46.068172,11.498577,913
SHAPE03584,46.068287,11.498603,914
SHAPE03584,46.06839,11.49859,915
SHAPE03584,46.068462,11.498578,916
SHAPE03584,46.068535,11.498542,917
SHAPE03584,46.068596,11.498504,918
SHAPE03584,46.068645,11.498456,919
SHAPE03584,46.068813,11.498302,920
SHAPE03584,46.06898,11.498145,921
SHAPE03584,46.069115,11.498032,922
SHAPE03584,46.06913,11.498023,923
SHAPE03584,46.06913,11.498023,924
SHAPE03584,46.06936,11.497883,925
SHAPE03584,46.069977,11.497582,926
SHAPE03584,46.070137,11.497503,927
SHAPE03584,46.070545,11.49733,928
SHAPE03584,46.0708,11.497237,929
SHAPE03584,46.070843,11.497232,930
SHAPE03584,46.0709,11.497227,931
SHAPE03584,46.07098,11.497214,932
SHAPE03584,46.071045,11.497195,933
SHAPE03584,46.071083,11.497181,934
SHAPE03584,46.07111,11.497169,935
SHAPE03584,46.071125,11.497155,936
SHAPE03584,46.071136,11.497138,937
SHAPE03584,46.071148,11.497118,938
SHAPE03584,46.07115,11.497096,939
SHAPE03584,46.071156,11.497061,940
SHAPE03584,46.07119,11.496411,941
SHAPE03584,46.071194,11.496327,942
SHAPE03584,46.071198,11.496265,943
SHAPE03584,46.071224,11.496026,944
SHAPE03584,46.071236,11.495905,945
SHAPE03584,46.071236,11.495852,946
SHAPE03584,46.071228,11.495805,947
SHAPE03584,46.071213,11.495766,948
SHAPE03584,46.071186,11.495722,949
SHAPE03584,46.07112,11.495644,950
SHAPE03584,46.07111,11.495627,951
SHAPE03584,46.071003,11.495502,952
SHAPE03584,46.070744,11.495179,953
SHAPE03584,46.070614,11.495007,954
SHAPE03584,46.07055,11.494919,955
SHAPE03584,46.070374,11.494628,956
SHAPE03584,46.07033,11.49454,957
SHAPE03584,46.070312,11.494489,958
SHAPE03584,46.070297,11.494433,959
SHAPE03584,46.07029,11.494334,960
SHAPE03584,46.070293,11.494247,961
SHAPE03584,46.0703,11.494188,962
SHAPE03584,46.070305,11.494153,963
SHAPE03584,46.070305,11.494081,964
SHAPE03584,46.070297,11.494018,965
SHAPE03584,46.070274,11.493954,966
SHAPE03584,46.07022,11.493876,967
SHAPE03584,46.070194,11.49385,968
SHAPE03584,46.07018,11.493837,969
SHAPE03584,46.07014,11.493812,970
SHAPE03584,46.07009,11.493796,971
SHAPE03584,46.069958,11.493778,972
SHAPE03584,46.069817,11.493754,973
SHAPE03584,46.069817,11.493754,974
SHAPE03584,46.069668,11.493729,975
SHAPE03584,46.069572,11.493711,976
SHAPE03584,46.06939,11.49368,977
SHAPE03584,46.06928,11.493662,978
SHAPE03584,46.06924,11.493658,979
SHAPE03584,46.06918,11.493656,980
SHAPE03584,46.068966,11.493679,981
SHAPE03584,46.068867,11.493692,982
SHAPE03584,46.068787,11.493694,983
SHAPE03584,46.068726,11.493696,984
SHAPE03584,46.068394,11.493671,985
SHAPE03584,46.06822,11.493652,986
SHAPE03584,46.06799,11.493627,987
SHAPE03584,46.067886,11.493613,988
SHAPE03584,46.067657,11.493586,989
SHAPE03584,46.067577,11.493577,990
SHAPE03584,46.067505,11.493565,991
SHAPE03584,46.067467,11.493559,992
SHAPE03584,46.06737,11.493546,993
SHAPE03584,46.067265,11.493532,994
SHAPE03584,46.067184,11.493516,995
SHAPE03584,46.067158,11.493509,996
SHAPE03584,46.0671,11.493495,997
SHAPE03584,46.06671,11.493378,998
SHAPE03584,46.06651,11.493315,999
SHAPE03584,46.065628,11.493038,1000
SHAPE03584,46.06519,11.492945,1001
SHAPE03584,46.064884,11.492876,1002
SHAPE03584,46.064724,11.492813,1003
SHAPE03584,46.064194,11.492593,1004
SHAPE03584,46.06399,11.492506,1005
SHAPE03584,46.063797,11.49243,1006
SHAPE03584,46.063652,11.492394,1007
SHAPE03584,46.063488,11.492384,1008
SHAPE03584,46.062973,11.492417,1009
SHAPE03584,46.062664,11.49243,1010
SHAPE03584,46.06252,11.492408,1011
SHAPE03584,46.062412,11.492384,1012
SHAPE03584,46.06224,11.492308,1013
SHAPE03584,46.061455,11.491866,1014
SHAPE03584,46.06126,11.49172,1015
SHAPE03584,46.061108,11.491549,1016
SHAPE03584,46.06027,11.490424,1017
SHAPE03584,46.060215,11.490354,1018
SHAPE03584,46.060215,11.490354,1019
SHAPE03584,46.06006,11.490376,1020
SHAPE03584,46.059643,11.490436,1021
SHAPE03584,46.059032,11.490566,1022
SHAPE03584,46.058834,11.490605,1023
SHAPE03584,46.05863,11.490701,1024
SHAPE03584,46.058483,11.490826,1025
SHAPE03584,46.058247,11.491056,1026
SHAPE03584,46.05803,11.491272,1027
SHAPE03584,46.057144,11.492158,1028
SHAPE03584,46.05659,11.492714,1029
SHAPE03584,46.056442,11.492863,1030
SHAPE03584,46.056282,11.49297,1031
SHAPE03584,46.056103,11.493062,1032
SHAPE03584,46.055714,11.493232,1033
SHAPE03584,46.055313,11.493402,1034
SHAPE03584,46.055023,11.493526,1035
SHAPE03584,46.054848,11.493599,1036
SHAPE03584,46.05464,11.493682,1037
SHAPE03584,46.054607,11.493697,1038
SHAPE03584,46.054543,11.493723,1039
SHAPE03584,46.054455,11.493743,1040
SHAPE03584,46.054325,11.493766,1041
SHAPE03584,46.05417,11.493794,1042
SHAPE03584,46.05332,11.493916,1043
SHAPE03584,46.05306,11.493953,1044
SHAPE03584,46.052998,11.493962,1045
SHAPE03584,46.052574,11.494022,1046
SHAPE03584,46.052547,11.494033,1047
SHAPE03584,46.052525,11.494056,1048
SHAPE03584,46.05251,11.494086,1049
SHAPE03584,46.052505,11.494111,1050
SHAPE03584,46.052498,11.494133,1051
SHAPE03584,46.052486,11.494151,1052
SHAPE03584,46.052456,11.494186,1053
SHAPE03584,46.052425,11.494214,1054
SHAPE03584,46.052376,11.494245,1055
SHAPE03584,46.05236,11.494244,1056
SHAPE03584,46.052208,11.494222,1057
SHAPE03584,46.052208,11.494222,1058
SHAPE03584,46.052197,11.49422,1059
SHAPE03584,46.05216,11.494213,1060
SHAPE03584,46.052086,11.494197,1061
SHAPE03584,46.05203,11.494183,1062
SHAPE03584,46.052002,11.494175,1063
SHAPE03584,46.05198,11.494143,1064
SHAPE03584,46.05198,11.494031,1065
SHAPE03584,46.05197,11.493827,1066
SHAPE03584,46.05198,11.493762,1067
SHAPE03584,46.052,11.493547,1068
SHAPE03584,46.052032,11.493173,1069
SHAPE03584,46.052044,11.493084,1070
SHAPE03584,46.05207,11.492773,1071
SHAPE03584,46.052094,11.492586,1072
SHAPE03584,46.0521,11.492509,1073
SHAPE03584,46.052147,11.492165,1074
SHAPE03584,46.052155,11.49209,1075
SHAPE03584,46.05221,11.491707,1076
SHAPE03584,46.052254,11.491399,1077
SHAPE03584,46.052357,11.490758,1078
SHAPE03584,46.052483,11.489922,1079
SHAPE03584,46.052505,11.489779,1080
SHAPE03584,46.052513,11.48972,1081
SHAPE03584,46.052647,11.488672,1082
SHAPE03584,46.0529,11.48686,1083
SHAPE03584,46.053165,11.484972,1084
SHAPE03584,46.05346,11.482938,1085
SHAPE03584,46.053684,11.481357,1086
SHAPE03584,46.05386,11.48009,1087
SHAPE03584,46.053932,11.47958,1088
SHAPE03584,46.05398,11.479205,1089
SHAPE03584,46.054188,11.477757,1090
SHAPE03584,46.054436,11.475991,1091
SHAPE03584,46.054485,11.475545,1092
SHAPE03584,46.054623,11.4749,1093
SHAPE03584,46.054665,11.474778,1094
SHAPE03584,46.05472,11.474674,1095
SHAPE03584,46.054768,11.474607,1096
SHAPE03584,46.054855,11.474506,1097
SHAPE03584,46.05489,11.474472,1098
SHAPE03584,46.054916,11.47442,1099
SHAPE03584,46.05493,11.474359,1100
SHAPE03584,46.054935,11.474294,1101
SHAPE03584,46.054924,11.47423,1102
SHAPE03584,46.05491,11.474183,1103
SHAPE03584,46.05486,11.474053,1104
SHAPE03584,46.054832,11.473939,1105
SHAPE03584,46.05482,11.473844,1106
SHAPE03584,46.054836,11.473723,1107
SHAPE03584,46.05505,11.472418,1108
SHAPE03584,46.05523,11.471247,1109
SHAPE03584,46.05525,11.47111,1110
SHAPE03584,46.05527,11.470987,1111
SHAPE03584,46.055294,11.47077,1112
SHAPE03584,46.055305,11.470744,1113
SHAPE03584,46.055313,11.470716,1114
SHAPE03584,46.055317,11.470671,1115
SHAPE03584,46.055305,11.470628,1116
SHAPE03584,46.055298,11.470608,1117
SHAPE03584,46.055286,11.470591,1118
SHAPE03584,46.055275,11.470576,1119
SHAPE03584,46.05526,11.470566,1120
SHAPE03584,46.05525,11.470559,1121
SHAPE03584,46.055233,11.470556,1122
SHAPE03584,46.05522,11.470556,1123
SHAPE03584,46.055202,11.470541,1124
SHAPE03584,46.055195,11.470528,1125
SHAPE03584,46.055187,11.470505,1126
SHAPE03584,46.055172,11.470465,1127
SHAPE03584,46.055153,11.470399,1128
SHAPE03584,46.055134,11.4702,1129
SHAPE03584,46.055126,11.470082,1130
SHAPE03584,46.055103,11.469893,1131
SHAPE03584,46.055088,11.469762,1132
SHAPE03584,46.055065,11.469592,1133
SHAPE03584,46.05503,11.46939,1134
SHAPE03584,46.05499,11.469152,1135
SHAPE03584,46.05495,11.46899,1136
SHAPE03584,46.05491,11.468797,1137
SHAPE03584,46.0548,11.468394,1138
SHAPE03584,46.0546,11.467835,1139
SHAPE03584,46.054264,11.466863,1140
SHAPE03584,46.054165,11.466599,1141
SHAPE03584,46.053947,11.465957,1142
SHAPE03584,46.05354,11.464726,1143
SHAPE03584,46.05332,11.464125,1144
SHAPE03584,46.053307,11.464084,1145
SHAPE03584,46.05324,11.463899,1146
SHAPE03584,46.05308,11.463428,1147
SHAPE03584,46.05304,11.46316,1148
SHAPE03584,46.05305,11.463131,1149
SHAPE03584,46.05305,11.463091,1150
SHAPE03584,46.053043,11.463053,1151
SHAPE03584,46.053024,11.463021,1152
SHAPE03584,46.053,11.463002,1153
SHAPE03584,46.05297,11.462997,1154
SHAPE03584,46.05294,11.463011,1155
SHAPE03584,46.052917,11.463041,1156
SHAPE03584,46.052906,11.463078,1157
SHAPE03584,46.052906,11.46312,1158
SHAPE03584,46.052914,11.463159,1159
SHAPE03593,45.92163,11.324235,1
SHAPE03593,45.921783,11.32401,2
SHAPE03593,45.921898,11.323818,3
SHAPE03593,45.922157,11.323533,4
SHAPE03593,45.922413,11.323236,5
SHAPE03593,45.9227,11.32293,6
SHAPE03593,45.92273,11.322895,7
SHAPE03593,45.922752,11.322869,8
SHAPE03593,45.923088,11.32257,9
SHAPE03593,45.92328,11.322337,10
SHAPE03593,45.92329,11.322326,11
SHAPE03593,45.923515,11.322121,12
SHAPE03593,45.923813,11.321856,13
SHAPE03593,45.92405,11.321527,14
SHAPE03593,45.924046,11.321663,15
SHAPE03593,45.924057,11.321797,16
SHAPE03593,45.92416,11.322012,17
SHAPE03593,45.924206,11.322117,18
SHAPE03593,45.92424,11.322236,19
SHAPE03593,45.924248,11.322511,20
SHAPE03593,45.924187,11.322701,21
SHAPE03593,45.924088,11.322886,22
SHAPE03593,45.923916,11.323173,23
SHAPE03593,45.92379,11.32338,24
SHAPE03593,45.923565,11.323826,25
SHAPE03593,45.923317,11.324166,26
SHAPE03593,45.923195,11.324319,27
SHAPE03593,45.922993,11.324567,28
SHAPE03593,45.922855,11.324705,29
SHAPE03593,45.92283,11.324731,30
SHAPE03593,45.92267,11.324749,31
SHAPE03593,45.92252,11.324706,32
SHAPE03593,45.92212,11.324463,33
SHAPE03593,45.92202,11.324417,34
SHAPE03593,45.921906,11.324429,35
SHAPE03593,45.9218,11.324432,36
SHAPE03593,45.92169,11.324427,37
SHAPE03593,45.921646,11.324387,38
SHAPE03593,45.921597,11.324286,39
SHAPE03593,45.921555,11.324128,40
SHAPE03593,45.92156,11.324041,41
SHAPE03593,45.92157,11.323906,42
SHAPE03593,45.92162,11.323749,43
SHAPE03593,45.921665,11.323648,44
SHAPE03593,45.921795,11.323374,45
SHAPE03593,45.921886,11.323108,46
SHAPE03593,45.921974,11.322892,47
SHAPE03593,45.922028,11.322782,48
SHAPE03593,45.92215,11.322536,49
SHAPE03593,45.9222,11.322431,50
SHAPE03593,45.92223,11.322382,51
SHAPE03593,45.92234,11.322204,52
SHAPE03593,45.92236,11.322175,53
SHAPE03593,45.92254,11.321892,54
SHAPE03593,45.92258,11.32182,55
SHAPE03593,45.922943,11.321206,56
SHAPE03593,45.923077,11.32101,57
SHAPE03593,45.923275,11.320757,58
SHAPE03593,45.923363,11.320558,59
SHAPE03593,45.9234,11.32027,60
SHAPE03593,45.92345,11.320056,61
SHAPE03593,45.92352,11.319881,62
SHAPE03593,45.923668,11.3197,63
SHAPE03593,45.92388,11.319482,64
SHAPE03593,45.924107,11.3193,65
SHAPE03593,45.924377,11.318883,66
SHAPE03593,45.924526,11.318671,67
SHAPE03593,45.924667,11.318398,68
SHAPE03593,45.92479,11.3182,69
SHAPE03593,45.924957,11.318021,70
SHAPE03593,45.925076,11.317883,71
SHAPE03593,45.924915,11.317945,72
SHAPE03593,45.924915,11.317945,73
SHAPE03593,45.925076,11.317883,74
SHAPE03593,45.925182,11.317728,75
SHAPE03593,45.925434,11.317475,76
SHAPE03593,45.925735,11.317218,77
SHAPE03593,45.926052,11.316995,78
SHAPE03593,45.926357,11.316866,79
SHAPE03593,45.92666,11.316789,80
SHAPE03593,45.92706,11.316698,81
SHAPE03593,45.927483,11.316677,82
SHAPE03593,45.927647,11.316634,83
SHAPE03593,45.927998,11.316406,84
SHAPE03593,45.928318,11.316248,85
SHAPE03593,45.928593,11.316247,86
SHAPE03593,45.92892,11.316317,87
SHAPE03593,45.929363,11.316304,88
SHAPE03593,45.929928,11.316227,89
SHAPE03593,45.930267,11.316175,90
SHAPE03593,45.930645,11.316023,91
SHAPE03593,45.930965,11.315842,92
SHAPE03593,45.93139,11.315465,93
SHAPE03593,45.931866,11.315042,94
SHAPE03593,45.932205,11.314601,95
SHAPE03593,45.93275,11.314359,96
SHAPE03593,45.933105,11.314042,97
SHAPE03593,45.93326,11.313925,98
SHAPE03593,45.933533,11.313823,99
SHAPE03593,45.933662,11.313663,100
SHAPE03593,45.933895,11.31333,101
SHAPE03593,45.934174,11.313038,102
SHAPE03593,45.934635,11.312779,103
SHAPE03593,45.935658,11.311783,104
SHAPE03593,45.93611,11.311564,105
SHAPE03593,45.93651,11.311253,106
SHAPE03593,45.937344,11.310686,107
SHAPE03593,45.93811,11.310394,108
SHAPE03593,45.938717,11.310197,109
SHAPE03593,45.939053,11.31004,110
SHAPE03593,45.939663,11.309971,111
SHAPE03593,45.94089,11.309859,112
SHAPE03593,45.941704,11.309854,113
SHAPE03593,45.94288,11.309648,114
SHAPE03593,45.943764,11.309682,115
SHAPE03593,45.94401,11.309613,116
SHAPE03593,45.94433,11.30927,117
SHAPE03593,45.944885,11.309236,118
SHAPE03593,45.94566,11.30915,119
SHAPE03593,45.946835,11.308892,120
SHAPE03593,45.947243,11.308678,121
SHAPE03593,45.94773,11.308309,122
SHAPE03593,45.948147,11.307862,123
SHAPE03593,45.94845,11.307642,124
SHAPE03593,45.948917,11.307629,125
SHAPE03593,45.94952,11.307311,126
SHAPE03593,45.95008,11.30741,127
SHAPE03593,45.950424,11.307328,128
SHAPE03593,45.950813,11.307131,129
SHAPE03593,45.95123,11.306764,130
SHAPE03593,45.951603,11.3065,131
SHAPE03593,45.95214,11.305971,132
SHAPE03593,45.952423,11.305902,133
SHAPE03593,45.952843,11.30584,134
SHAPE03593,45.952946,11.305813,135
SHAPE03593,45.953114,11.305697,136
SHAPE03593,45.953518,11.305432,137
SHAPE03593,45.95414,11.305332,138
SHAPE03593,45.954346,11.305144,139
SHAPE03593,45.954838,11.304514,140
SHAPE03593,45.955177,11.304186,141
SHAPE03593,45.955303,11.304072,142
SHAPE03593,45.955486,11.303942,143
SHAPE03593,45.9559,11.303661,144
SHAPE03593,45.956444,11.30333,145
SHAPE03593,45.95679,11.303093,146
SHAPE03593,45.95698,11.302986,147
SHAPE03593,45.95727,11.302894,148
SHAPE03593,45.95749,11.302875,149
SHAPE03593,45.957645,11.302789,150
SHAPE03593,45.957935,11.3023,151
SHAPE03593,45.958294,11.301528,152
SHAPE03593,45.958412,11.300412,153
SHAPE03593,45.958652,11.299811,154
SHAPE03593,45.9591,11.299047,155
SHAPE03593,45.959366,11.29851,156
SHAPE03593,45.959488,11.297905,157
SHAPE03593,45.959553,11.297647,158
SHAPE03593,45.959686,11.297445,159
SHAPE03593,45.95986,11.297324,160
SHAPE03593,45.960075,11.297305,161
SHAPE03593,45.96038,11.297399,162
SHAPE03593,45.960655,11.297438,163
SHAPE03593,45.960655,11.297438,164
SHAPE03593,45.96081,11.297461,165
SHAPE03593,45.96085,11.297466,166
SHAPE03593,45.960915,11.297478,167
SHAPE03593,45.96094,11.297491,168
SHAPE03593,45.960957,11.297509,169
SHAPE03593,45.961475,11.29736,170
SHAPE03593,45.961655,11.297324,171
SHAPE03593,45.961834,11.297315,172
SHAPE03593,45.96203,11.297311,173
SHAPE03593,45.96222,11.297318,174
SHAPE03593,45.962456,11.297359,175
SHAPE03593,45.9627,11.297406,176
SHAPE03593,45.962868,11.297412,177
SHAPE03593,45.96303,11.297401,178
SHAPE03593,45.963196,11.297327,179
SHAPE03593,45.963444,11.297233,180
SHAPE03593,45.963486,11.297235,181
SHAPE03593,45.96364,11.297202,182
SHAPE03593,45.963764,11.297119,183
SHAPE03593,45.96383,11.297009,184
SHAPE03593,45.963863,11.296907,185
SHAPE03593,45.96391,11.296763,186
SHAPE03593,45.963985,11.296592,187
SHAPE03593,45.964046,11.296476,188
SHAPE03593,45.964207,11.296266,189
SHAPE03593,45.964314,11.296165,190
SHAPE03593,45.96454,11.295981,191
SHAPE03593,45.96472,11.295846,192
SHAPE03593,45.964836,11.295691,193
SHAPE03593,45.964912,11.295526,194
SHAPE03593,45.964985,11.295356,195
SHAPE03593,45.965244,11.295041,196
SHAPE03593,45.965374,11.294888,197
SHAPE03593,45.965473,11.294792,198
SHAPE03593,45.96557,11.294744,199
SHAPE03593,45.9657,11.294681,200
SHAPE03593,45.965855,11.294659,201
SHAPE03593,45.966072,11.294634,202
SHAPE03593,45.966267,11.294618,203
SHAPE03593,45.966427,11.294624,204
SHAPE03593,45.966526,11.294683,205
SHAPE03593,45.966602,11.294765,206
SHAPE03593,45.96669,11.29498,207
SHAPE03593,45.966793,11.295212,208
SHAPE03593,45.966927,11.295349,209
SHAPE03593,45.9671,11.295369,210
SHAPE03593,45.96725,11.295295,211
SHAPE03593,45.967365,11.295131,212
SHAPE03593,45.967487,11.294834,213
SHAPE03593,45.96761,11.294596,214
SHAPE03593,45.967796,11.294335,215
SHAPE03593,45.967888,11.294193,216
SHAPE03593,45.96814,11.294193,217
SHAPE03593,45.96832,11.294178,218
SHAPE03593,45.968426,11.294133,219
SHAPE03593,45.968502,11.294011,220
SHAPE03593,45.968628,11.293966,221
SHAPE03593,45.968723,11.293936,222
SHAPE03593,45.968826,11.293784,223
SHAPE03593,45.96895,11.293615,224
SHAPE03593,45.969204,11.293712,225
SHAPE03593,45.96948,11.293743,226
SHAPE03593,45.96984,11.2937,227
SHAPE03593,45.9701,11.293592,228
SHAPE03593,45.970882,11.293242,229
SHAPE03593,45.971054,11.293114,230
SHAPE03593,45.971184,11.29293,231
SHAPE03593,45.971348,11.292749,232
SHAPE03593,45.971592,11.292677,233
SHAPE03593,45.971718,11.292639,234
SHAPE03593,45.971745,11.292544,235
SHAPE03593,45.971725,11.292498,236
SHAPE03593,45.971634,11.292493,237
SHAPE03593,45.97142,11.292518,238
SHAPE03593,45.97115,11.292603,239
SHAPE03593,45.97101,11.292826,240
SHAPE03593,45.9708,11.292936,241
SHAPE03593,45.97017,11.292983,242
SHAPE03593,45.969982,11.29297,243
SHAPE03593,45.969822,11.292774,244
SHAPE03593,45.969772,11.29252,245
SHAPE03593,45.96973,11.292311,246
SHAPE03593,45.969643,11.292201,247
SHAPE03593,45.969536,11.292208,248
SHAPE03593,45.969437,11.292264,249
SHAPE03593,45.969357,11.292432,250
SHAPE03593,45.969334,11.292554,251
SHAPE03593,45.969288,11.29259,252
SHAPE03593,45.969246,11.292549,253
SHAPE03593,45.969246,11.292441,254
SHAPE03593,45.969337,11.29218,255
SHAPE03593,45.969517,11.292016,256
SHAPE03593,45.969723,11.291938,257
SHAPE03593,45.969883,11.29193,258
SHAPE03593,45.970104,11.292068,259
SHAPE03593,45.970253,11.292077,260
SHAPE03593,45.970585,11.292005,261
SHAPE03593,45.97098,11.291814,262
SHAPE03593,45.971424,11.291625,263
SHAPE03593,45.971634,11.29158,264
SHAPE03593,45.971786,11.291481,265
SHAPE03593,45.97199,11.291189,266
SHAPE03593,45.972073,11.291105,267
SHAPE03593,45.972206,11.291065,268
SHAPE03593,45.972782,11.290855,269
SHAPE03593,45.972954,11.290779,270
SHAPE03593,45.97306,11.290638,271
SHAPE03593,45.973213,11.290287,272
SHAPE03593,45.973324,11.290004,273
SHAPE03593,45.97341,11.289792,274
SHAPE03593,45.9735,11.289729,275
SHAPE03593,45.973606,11.289747,276
SHAPE03593,45.97383,11.289858,277
SHAPE03593,45.974026,11.290107,278
SHAPE03593,45.974167,11.290136,279
SHAPE03593,45.974342,11.290163,280
SHAPE03593,45.974438,11.290069,281
SHAPE03593,45.974503,11.289925,282
SHAPE03593,45.974636,11.289804,283
SHAPE03593,45.97479,11.289808,284
SHAPE03593,45.975018,11.289792,285
SHAPE03593,45.97514,11.289853,286
SHAPE03593,45.975296,11.289981,287
SHAPE03593,45.97544,11.290082,288
SHAPE03593,45.97558,11.290173,289
SHAPE03593,45.97571,11.290179,290
SHAPE03593,45.975845,11.29008,291
SHAPE03593,45.975986,11.289949,292
SHAPE03593,45.976112,11.289934,293
SHAPE03593,45.97622,11.289885,294
SHAPE03593,45.976246,11.289757,295
SHAPE03593,45.9762,11.289622,296
SHAPE03593,45.976105,11.289639,297
SHAPE03593,45.975925,11.289797,298
SHAPE03593,45.97578,11.289885,299
SHAPE03593,45.97562,11.289936,300
SHAPE03593,45.975613,11.289886,301
SHAPE03593,45.975674,11.289856,302
SHAPE03593,45.97572,11.289819,303
SHAPE03593,45.97573,11.289736,304
SHAPE03593,45.975697,11.289626,305
SHAPE03593,45.97569,11.289554,306
SHAPE03593,45.975704,11.289465,307
SHAPE03593,45.975822,11.289231,308
SHAPE03593,45.975998,11.289092,309
SHAPE03593,45.97607,11.288971,310
SHAPE03593,45.976097,11.288867,311
SHAPE03593,45.976112,11.288743,312
SHAPE03593,45.97616,11.288628,313
SHAPE03593,45.976242,11.288445,314
SHAPE03593,45.976303,11.288293,315
SHAPE03593,45.976315,11.288169,316
SHAPE03593,45.97635,11.288043,317
SHAPE03593,45.976418,11.287995,318
SHAPE03593,45.976494,11.288033,319
SHAPE03593,45.97659,11.288083,320
SHAPE03593,45.976635,11.288051,321
SHAPE03593,45.976654,11.287954,322
SHAPE03593,45.976604,11.287826,323
SHAPE03593,45.976505,11.287648,324
SHAPE03593,45.976437,11.287589,325
SHAPE03593,45.976387,11.287579,326
SHAPE03593,45.97629,11.287509,327
SHAPE03593,45.97623,11.287477,328
SHAPE03593,45.97611,11.28745,329
SHAPE03593,45.976147,11.287294,330
SHAPE03593,45.976097,11.287233,331
SHAPE03593,45.975986,11.287272,332
SHAPE03593,45.975925,11.287184,333
SHAPE03593,45.97581,11.287421,334
SHAPE03593,45.975723,11.287579,335
SHAPE03593,45.97563,11.287765,336
SHAPE03593,45.97549,11.287916,337
SHAPE03593,45.975384,11.287929,338
SHAPE03593,45.97532,11.287873,339
SHAPE03593,45.975254,11.287819,340
SHAPE03593,45.97517,11.287821,341
SHAPE03593,45.975086,11.2879,342
SHAPE03593,45.97497,11.288016,343
SHAPE03593,45.974857,11.288095,344
SHAPE03593,45.974747,11.288095,345
SHAPE03593,45.97464,11.288048,346
SHAPE03593,45.9745,11.287971,347
SHAPE03593,45.974308,11.287875,348
SHAPE03593,45.974106,11.287759,349
SHAPE03593,45.97392,11.287725,350
SHAPE03593,45.973873,11.287702,351
SHAPE03593,45.973873,11.287638,352
SHAPE03593,45.9739,11.287576,353
SHAPE03593,45.973957,11.287584,354
SHAPE03593,45.974197,11.287625,355
SHAPE03593,45.974407,11.287638,356
SHAPE03593,45.974525,11.287649,357
SHAPE03593,45.97469,11.287638,358
SHAPE03593,45.974815,11.287514,359
SHAPE03593,45.974876,11.287433,360
SHAPE03593,45.974976,11.287349,361
SHAPE03593,45.9751,11.28737,362
SHAPE03593,45.975185,11.287349,363
SHAPE03593,45.975224,11.287275,364
SHAPE03593,45.975243,11.287208,365
SHAPE03593,45.97527,11.287051,366
SHAPE03593,45.975307,11.286887,367
SHAPE03593,45.97543,11.286717,368
SHAPE03593,45.975555,11.286584,369
SHAPE03593,45.975605,11.286567,370
SHAPE03593,45.975662,11.286601,371
SHAPE03593,45.975723,11.286643,372
SHAPE03593,45.975754,11.286661,373
SHAPE03593,45.975803,11.286655,374
SHAPE03593,45.975838,11.286641,375
SHAPE03593,45.976044,11.286448,376
SHAPE03593,45.976254,11.286207,377
SHAPE03593,45.976315,11.28619,378
SHAPE03593,45.976383,11.28624,379
SHAPE03593,45.976418,11.286345,380
SHAPE03593,45.976433,11.286386,381
SHAPE03593,45.97645,11.286581,382
SHAPE03593,45.97646,11.286663,383
SHAPE03593,45.976597,11.286963,384
SHAPE03593,45.976704,11.287366,385
SHAPE03593,45.97681,11.28756,386
SHAPE03593,45.97704,11.287772,387
SHAPE03593,45.97715,11.287819,388
SHAPE03593,45.977207,11.28785,389
SHAPE03593,45.97723,11.287979,390
SHAPE03593,45.97721,11.288516,391
SHAPE03593,45.977207,11.288715,392
SHAPE03593,45.977226,11.288808,393
SHAPE03593,45.9773,11.288869,394
SHAPE03593,45.977455,11.288929,395
SHAPE03593,45.97757,11.28905,396
SHAPE03593,45.977703,11.289168,397
SHAPE03593,45.977962,11.289133,398
SHAPE03593,45.97819,11.289008,399
SHAPE03593,45.97851,11.288965,400
SHAPE03593,45.97866,11.288795,401
SHAPE03593,45.978764,11.2887,402
SHAPE03593,45.978825,11.28874,403
SHAPE03593,45.978905,11.288972,404
SHAPE03593,45.978912,11.289166,405
SHAPE03593,45.978897,11.289305,406
SHAPE03593,45.978714,11.289623,407
SHAPE03593,45.978554,11.290069,408
SHAPE03593,45.978527,11.290234,409
SHAPE03593,45.978546,11.290531,410
SHAPE03593,45.978504,11.290832,411
SHAPE03593,45.978546,11.290985,412
SHAPE03593,45.978676,11.291192,413
SHAPE03593,45.978783,11.291361,414
SHAPE03593,45.97893,11.291559,415
SHAPE03593,45.979042,11.291747,416
SHAPE03593,45.979095,11.291873,417
SHAPE03593,45.979115,11.291972,418
SHAPE03593,45.979115,11.29232,419
SHAPE03593,45.97909,11.292789,420
SHAPE03593,45.979233,11.292763,421
SHAPE03593,45.97936,11.292871,422
SHAPE03593,45.97945,11.292967,423
SHAPE03593,45.97952,11.29302,424
SHAPE03593,45.979572,11.293069,425
SHAPE03593,45.979614,11.293155,426
SHAPE03593,45.979633,11.293337,427
SHAPE03593,45.979656,11.293488,428
SHAPE03593,45.979668,11.29367,429
SHAPE03593,45.979694,11.293831,430
SHAPE03593,45.979794,11.293889,431
SHAPE03593,45.97982,11.294007,432
SHAPE03593,45.979923,11.294185,433
SHAPE03593,45.98008,11.294185,434
SHAPE03593,45.98023,11.294265,435
SHAPE03593,45.980423,11.294458,436
SHAPE03593,45.98058,11.29456,437
SHAPE03593,45.98079,11.294678,438
SHAPE03593,45.98092,11.294845,439
SHAPE03593,45.98101,11.294991,440
SHAPE03593,45.980988,11.294787,441
SHAPE03593,45.98092,11.2946,442
SHAPE03593,45.98082,11.294438,443
SHAPE03593,45.980732,11.294301,444
SHAPE03593,45.980625,11.294082,445
SHAPE03593,45.980602,11.293869,446
SHAPE03593,45.98059,11.293583,447
SHAPE03593,45.980556,11.293406,448
SHAPE03593,45.980503,11.293239,449
SHAPE03593,45.980423,11.293019,450
SHAPE03593,45.980453,11.292912,451
SHAPE03593,45.980515,11.292881,452
SHAPE03593,45.980568,11.292914,453
SHAPE03593,45.98063,11.293065,454
SHAPE03593,45.980717,11.293265,455
SHAPE03593,45.980835,11.293715,456
SHAPE03593,45.98095,11.293928,457
SHAPE03593,45.981064,11.294026,458
SHAPE03593,45.98126,11.294102,459
SHAPE03593,45.981316,11.294143,460
SHAPE03593,45.98138,11.294277,461
SHAPE03593,45.981476,11.294641,462
SHAPE03593,45.98156,11.294991,463
SHAPE03593,45.981724,11.295675,464
SHAPE03593,45.981937,11.296376,465
SHAPE03593,45.98206,11.296593,466
SHAPE03593,45.982243,11.296798,467
SHAPE03593,45.98241,11.297125,468
SHAPE03593,45.982456,11.297196,469
SHAPE03593,45.982567,11.29736,470
SHAPE03593,45.98276,11.297551,471
SHAPE03593,45.982944,11.297766,472
SHAPE03593,45.983055,11.297891,473
SHAPE03593,45.98334,11.298258,474
SHAPE03593,45.983627,11.298633,475
SHAPE03593,45.98366,11.298726,476
SHAPE03593,45.983673,11.298803,477
SHAPE03593,45.9837,11.298772,478
SHAPE03593,45.983704,11.298715,479
SHAPE03593,45.98368,11.298578,480
SHAPE03593,45.983624,11.298425,481
SHAPE03593,45.98347,11.298057,482
SHAPE03593,45.98337,11.297647,483
SHAPE03593,45.98324,11.297114,484
SHAPE03593,45.983055,11.296387,485
SHAPE03593,45.982796,11.295798,486
SHAPE03593,45.98266,11.295306,487
SHAPE03593,45.9827,11.294236,488
SHAPE03593,45.982502,11.293667,489
SHAPE03593,45.982292,11.292833,490
SHAPE03593,45.9822,11.292078,491
SHAPE03593,45.982094,11.291674,492
SHAPE03593,45.981903,11.291353,493
SHAPE03593,45.981857,11.291197,494
SHAPE03593,45.98191,11.29097,495
SHAPE03593,45.982075,11.290608,496
SHAPE03593,45.98229,11.290082,497
SHAPE03593,45.98246,11.289792,498
SHAPE03593,45.982483,11.28972,499
SHAPE03593,45.982437,11.289573,500
SHAPE03593,45.98237,11.289463,501
SHAPE03593,45.98211,11.288759,502
SHAPE03593,45.98182,11.288233,503
SHAPE03593,45.98181,11.287382,504
SHAPE03593,45.98201,11.286627,505
SHAPE03593,45.982243,11.285914,506
SHAPE03593,45.982353,11.285147,507
SHAPE03593,45.982475,11.28507,508
SHAPE03593,45.982597,11.284966,509
SHAPE03593,45.98262,11.284876,510
SHAPE03593,45.982594,11.284798,511
SHAPE03593,45.98252,11.284673,512
SHAPE03593,45.982407,11.284519,513
SHAPE03593,45.98213,11.284307,514
SHAPE03593,45.981693,11.28382,515
SHAPE03593,45.981552,11.283603,516
SHAPE03593,45.981506,11.283433,517
SHAPE03593,45.981503,11.283303,518
SHAPE03593,45.98153,11.283039,519
SHAPE03593,45.981636,11.282812,520
SHAPE03593,45.981937,11.282594,521
SHAPE03593,45.98214,11.282479,522
SHAPE03593,45.98242,11.282284,523
SHAPE03593,45.982597,11.28219,524
SHAPE03593,45.98331,11.282143,525
SHAPE03593,45.983555,11.281966,526
SHAPE03593,45.983974,11.281468,527
SHAPE03593,45.984196,11.281224,528
SHAPE03593,45.98427,11.281025,529
SHAPE03593,45.984486,11.280348,530
SHAPE03593,45.984756,11.279667,531
SHAPE03593,45.984924,11.279269,532
SHAPE03593,45.985054,11.278962,533
SHAPE03593,45.98513,11.278843,534
SHAPE03593,45.98533,11.277819,535
SHAPE03593,45.985413,11.277375,536
SHAPE03593,45.985428,11.277286,537
SHAPE03593,45.98549,11.276947,538
SHAPE03593,45.985527,11.276746,539
SHAPE03593,45.985653,11.276162,540
SHAPE03593,45.98588,11.275476,541
SHAPE03593,45.985924,11.275307,542
SHAPE03593,45.985943,11.275161,543
SHAPE03593,45.985954,11.274974,544
SHAPE03593,45.98595,11.274765,545
SHAPE03593,45.98594,11.274183,546
SHAPE03593,45.98594,11.273907,547
SHAPE03593,45.985973,11.273643,548
SHAPE03593,45.98612,11.27276,549
SHAPE03593,45.98613,11.272459,550
SHAPE03593,45.98608,11.272166,551
SHAPE03593,45.985977,11.271903,552
SHAPE03593,45.985413,11.271031,553
SHAPE03593,45.984447,11.269639,554
SHAPE03593,45.9843,11.26935,555
SHAPE03593,45.98421,11.269161,556
SHAPE03593,45.984154,11.269007,557
SHAPE03593,45.984085,11.268722,558
SHAPE03593,45.983875,11.267776,559
SHAPE03593,45.983845,11.267559,560
SHAPE03593,45.983826,11.267396,561
SHAPE03593,45.98383,11.267235,562
SHAPE03593,45.983845,11.267096,563
SHAPE03593,45.98388,11.26688,564
SHAPE03593,45.983936,11.26687,565
SHAPE03593,45.983986,11.266865,566
SHAPE03593,45.984055,11.266849,567
SHAPE03593,45.98411,11.266829,568
SHAPE03593,45.984467,11.266681,569
SHAPE03593,45.984676,11.266582,570
SHAPE03593,45.98478,11.266528,571
SHAPE03593,45.985252,11.266296,572
SHAPE03593,45.98534,11.266253,573
SHAPE03593,45.985424,11.266236,574
SHAPE03593,45.985508,11.266235,575
SHAPE03593,45.986267,11.266271,576
SHAPE03593,45.98669,11.26629,577
SHAPE03593,45.986935,11.266301,578
SHAPE03593,45.987186,11.266297,579
SHAPE03593,45.987476,11.266294,580
SHAPE03593,45.98764,11.266291,581
SHAPE03593,45.987774,11.266293,582
SHAPE03593,45.987873,11.266278,583
SHAPE03593,45.987934,11.266255,584
SHAPE03593,45.98796,11.266246,585
SHAPE03593,45.988068,11.26619,586
SHAPE03593,45.98818,11.266109,587
SHAPE03593,45.988346,11.265976,588
SHAPE03593,45.988388,11.265942,589
SHAPE03593,45.98848,11.265869,590
SHAPE03593,45.98869,11.265695,591
SHAPE03593,45.98892,11.265456,592
SHAPE03593,45.989,11.265373,593
SHAPE03593,45.989147,11.265225,594
SHAPE03593,45.989544,11.264827,595
SHAPE03593,45.98966,11.264683,596
SHAPE03593,45.989742,11.264577,597
SHAPE03593,45.98981,11.264319,598
SHAPE03593,45.989826,11.264134,599
SHAPE03593,45.989902,11.263853,600
SHAPE03593,45.98992,11.263769,601
SHAPE03593,45.989986,11.263591,602
SHAPE03593,45.990025,11.263431,603
SHAPE03593,45.990543,11.262607,604
SHAPE03593,45.990658,11.262487,605
SHAPE03593,45.990772,11.262404,606
SHAPE03593,45.990936,11.262317,607
SHAPE03593,45.991016,11.2623,608
SHAPE03593,45.99113,11.26226,609
SHAPE03593,45.99127,11.262179,610
SHAPE03593,45.9914,11.26209,611
SHAPE03593,45.991467,11.262049,612
SHAPE03593,45.99157,11.261982,613
SHAPE03593,45.99173,11.261889,614
SHAPE03593,45.99182,11.261837,615
SHAPE03593,45.991898,11.261826,616
SHAPE03593,45.99193,11.261808,617
SHAPE03593,45.992065,11.261707,618
SHAPE03593,45.992134,11.261667,619
SHAPE03593,45.99235,11.261535,620
SHAPE03593,45.992382,11.261495,621
SHAPE03593,45.99243,11.261431,622
SHAPE03593,45.99249,11.261379,623
SHAPE03593,45.992573,11.261316,624
SHAPE03593,45.99267,11.261222,625
SHAPE03593,45.99272,11.261195,626
SHAPE03593,45.992836,11.261101,627
SHAPE03593,45.993103,11.260895,628
SHAPE03593,45.993195,11.260824,629
SHAPE03593,45.993343,11.260721,630
SHAPE03593,45.9934,11.260669,631
SHAPE03593,45.993504,11.260574,632
SHAPE03593,45.993504,11.260574,633
SHAPE03593,45.99361,11.260479,634
SHAPE03593,45.993683,11.260357,635
SHAPE03593,45.993813,11.260625,636
SHAPE03593,45.993923,11.260797,637
SHAPE03593,45.993996,11.260865,638
SHAPE03593,45.994087,11.260903,639
SHAPE03593,45.994164,11.260888,640
SHAPE03593,45.994232,11.260829,641
SHAPE03593,45.994244,11.260846,642
SHAPE03593,45.994293,11.260937,643
SHAPE03593,45.99438,11.261085,644
SHAPE03593,45.99461,11.261336,645
SHAPE03593,45.99481,11.261486,646
SHAPE03593,45.995033,11.261602,647
SHAPE03593,45.995304,11.2618,648
SHAPE03593,45.99538,11.261941,649
SHAPE03593,45.995434,11.26218,650
SHAPE03593,45.99555,11.262612,651
SHAPE03593,45.995663,11.262915,652
SHAPE03593,45.99587,11.263465,653
SHAPE03593,45.995914,11.263614,654
SHAPE03593,45.995964,11.263769,655
SHAPE03593,45.995983,11.263829,656
SHAPE03593,45.996063,11.264232,657
SHAPE03593,45.996105,11.264747,658
SHAPE03593,45.996147,11.265069,659
SHAPE03593,45.99616,11.265224,660
SHAPE03593,45.99631,11.265429,661
SHAPE03593,45.99682,11.266213,662
SHAPE03593,45.996647,11.266771,663
SHAPE03593,45.996597,11.266941,664
SHAPE03593,45.996655,11.266976,665
SHAPE03593,45.9967,11.266999,666
SHAPE03593,45.996716,11.267008,667
SHAPE03593,45.9968,11.267051,668
SHAPE03593,45.996876,11.267071,669
SHAPE03593,45.99702,11.267109,670
SHAPE03593,45.99708,11.267116,671
SHAPE03593,45.997215,11.267132,672
SHAPE03593,45.99726,11.267136,673
SHAPE03593,45.997334,11.267146,674
SHAPE03593,45.99763,11.267212,675
SHAPE03593,45.997856,11.267276,676
SHAPE03593,45.997925,11.267301,677
SHAPE03593,45.99797,11.267323,678
SHAPE03593,45.998024,11.267341,679
SHAPE03593,45.99814,11.267415,680
SHAPE03593,45.99819,11.26745,681
SHAPE03593,45.998425,11.267646,682
SHAPE03593,45.998753,11.2679,683
SHAPE03593,45.999397,11.268395,684
SHAPE03593,45.999466,11.268449,685
SHAPE03593,45.999573,11.268529,686
SHAPE03593,45.9996,11.268551,687
SHAPE03593,45.999943,11.268847,688
SHAPE03593,46.00012,11.268998,689
SHAPE03593,46.000538,11.269361,690
SHAPE03593,46.000656,11.269467,691
SHAPE03593,46.00081,11.269595,692
SHAPE03593,46.001102,11.269846,693
SHAPE03593,46.001877,11.270215,694
SHAPE03593,46.001907,11.270229,695
SHAPE03593,46.001934,11.27024,696
SHAPE03593,46.002018,11.270277,697
SHAPE03593,46.002457,11.270468,698
SHAPE03593,46.002823,11.270626,699
SHAPE03593,46.00334,11.270894,700
SHAPE03593,46.003536,11.271012,701
SHAPE03593,46.005035,11.272009,702
SHAPE03593,46.005215,11.272129,703
SHAPE03593,46.005245,11.272148,704
SHAPE03593,46.005287,11.272178,705
SHAPE03593,46.005318,11.272195,706
SHAPE03593,46.00536,11.272224,707
SHAPE03593,46.005363,11.272226,708
SHAPE03593,46.0054,11.2723,709
SHAPE03593,46.00541,11.272381,710
SHAPE03593,46.005352,11.2726,711
SHAPE03593,46.005302,11.272795,712
SHAPE03593,46.005283,11.272894,713
SHAPE03593,46.005245,11.273133,714
SHAPE03593,46.005493,11.272321,715
SHAPE03593,46.00574,11.271534,716
SHAPE03593,46.005962,11.270807,717
SHAPE03593,46.00667,11.268817,718
SHAPE03593,46.00717,11.267417,719
SHAPE03593,46.007187,11.26737,720
SHAPE03593,46.007256,11.267176,721
SHAPE03593,46.007626,11.266459,722
SHAPE03593,46.00815,11.265739,723
SHAPE03593,46.008617,11.265101,724
SHAPE03593,46.009033,11.264478,725
SHAPE03593,46.009483,11.263915,726
SHAPE03593,46.009914,11.263522,727
SHAPE03593,46.01026,11.263334,728
SHAPE03593,46.010612,11.263207,729
SHAPE03593,46.011276,11.262947,730
SHAPE03593,46.01159,11.262791,731
SHAPE03593,46.011856,11.262619,732
SHAPE03593,46.012173,11.26237,733
SHAPE03593,46.012432,11.262093,734
SHAPE03593,46.01294,11.261533,735
SHAPE03593,46.013214,11.26124,736
SHAPE03593,46.01354,11.260893,737
SHAPE03593,46.013805,11.260601,738
SHAPE03593,46.014065,11.26032,739
SHAPE03593,46.014687,11.259645,740
SHAPE03593,46.015335,11.258924,741
SHAPE03593,46.015972,11.258247,742
SHAPE03593,46.01623,11.257951,743
SHAPE03593,46.016514,11.257692,744
SHAPE03593,46.016853,11.257421,745
SHAPE03593,46.01712,11.257248,746
SHAPE03593,46.01762,11.256945,747
SHAPE03593,46.01786,11.256692,748
SHAPE03593,46.018036,11.256443,749
SHAPE03593,46.018253,11.256042,750
SHAPE03593,46.018406,11.255703,751
SHAPE03593,46.01905,11.254352,752
SHAPE03593,46.0194,11.253658,753
SHAPE03593,46.01976,11.252913,754
SHAPE03593,46.020065,11.252258,755
SHAPE03593,46.020283,11.251818,756
SHAPE03593,46.020527,11.25133,757
SHAPE03593,46.02105,11.250496,758
SHAPE03593,46.021484,11.249922,759
SHAPE03593,46.02248,11.24873,760
SHAPE03593,46.023148,11.247931,761
SHAPE03593,46.02364,11.247329,762
SHAPE03593,46.02396,11.246872,763
SHAPE03593,46.024143,11.246576,764
SHAPE03593,46.024303,11.246315,765
SHAPE03593,46.02445,11.246075,766
SHAPE03593,46.024647,11.245889,767
SHAPE03593,46.02489,11.245743,768
SHAPE03593,46.025074,11.245672,769
SHAPE03593,46.025265,11.245652,770
SHAPE03593,46.025757,11.245667,771
SHAPE03593,46.026337,11.245733,772
SHAPE03593,46.02763,11.245914,773
SHAPE03593,46.027874,11.245948,774
SHAPE03593,46.028423,11.246005,775
SHAPE03593,46.028652,11.246029,776
SHAPE03593,46.029007,11.246066,777
SHAPE03593,46.0293,11.246075,778
SHAPE03593,46.02956,11.246024,779
SHAPE03593,46.029827,11.245889,780
SHAPE03593,46.030285,11.24562,781
SHAPE03593,46.0308,11.245317,782
SHAPE03593,46.031124,11.245214,783
SHAPE03593,46.031464,11.245173,784
SHAPE03593,46.032,11.24522,785
SHAPE03593,46.03234,11.245232,786
SHAPE03593,46.032852,11.245213,787
SHAPE03593,46.03309,11.245145,788
SHAPE03593,46.033302,11.24504,789
SHAPE03593,46.03373,11.24473,790
SHAPE03593,46.034058,11.244466,791
SHAPE03593,46.03433,11.244292,792
SHAPE03593,46.03461,11.244181,793
SHAPE03593,46.034912,11.244105,794
SHAPE03593,46.03526,11.244122,795
SHAPE03593,46.035732,11.244315,796
SHAPE03593,46.035896,11.244357,797
SHAPE03593,46.036053,11.244361,798
SHAPE03593,46.03626,11.244319,799
SHAPE03593,46.036392,11.244251,800
SHAPE03593,46.036686,11.24406,801
SHAPE03593,46.036785,11.243993,802
SHAPE03593,46.037308,11.243649,803
SHAPE03593,46.03765,11.243524,804
SHAPE03593,46.03812,11.243439,805
SHAPE03593,46.0383,11.243405,806
SHAPE03593,46.03853,11.243313,807
SHAPE03593,46.038754,11.243173,808
SHAPE03593,46.038902,11.243011,809
SHAPE03593,46.039047,11.242826,810
SHAPE03593,46.03922,11.24254,811
SHAPE03593,46.03924,11.242469,812
SHAPE03593,46.03938,11.24205,813
SHAPE03593,46.039413,11.241943,814
SHAPE03593,46.039482,11.241731,815
SHAPE03593,46.03956,11.241426,816
SHAPE03593,46.039795,11.240484,817
SHAPE03593,46.039825,11.240359,818
SHAPE03593,46.04014,11.239047,819
SHAPE03593,46.04043,11.237926,820
SHAPE03593,46.040665,11.237326,821
SHAPE03593,46.040947,11.23685,822
SHAPE03593,46.04127,11.236417,823
SHAPE03593,46.041615,11.236106,824
SHAPE03593,46.041813,11.235961,825
SHAPE03593,46.04208,11.235806,826
SHAPE03593,46.042152,11.235778,827
SHAPE03593,46.042362,11.235686,828
SHAPE03593,46.042603,11.235633,829
SHAPE03593,46.043243,11.23556,830
SHAPE03593,46.043453,11.235545,831
SHAPE03593,46.043903,11.235515,832
SHAPE03593,46.045017,11.235448,833
SHAPE03593,46.045544,11.235406,834
SHAPE03593,46.045746,11.235395,835
SHAPE03593,46.0459,11.235383,836
SHAPE03593,46.04658,11.235335,837
SHAPE03593,46.047134,11.235288,838
SHAPE03593,46.047287,11.235273,839
SHAPE03593,46.04745,11.23526,840
SHAPE03593,46.04752,11.235256,841
SHAPE03593,46.047665,11.235247,842
SHAPE03593,46.04776,11.235236,843
SHAPE03593,46.047848,11.235227,844
SHAPE03593,46.04795,11.23522,845
SHAPE03593,46.047993,11.235217,846
SHAPE03593,46.048164,11.235201,847
SHAPE03593,46.048447,11.235212,848
SHAPE03593,46.048733,11.235192,849
SHAPE03593,46.049023,11.235156,850
SHAPE03593,46.04935,11.235108,851
SHAPE03593,46.049873,11.235111,852
SHAPE03593,46.050156,11.235091,853
SHAPE03593,46.05029,11.235083,854
SHAPE03593,46.05037,11.235077,855
SHAPE03593,46.05049,11.235068,856
SHAPE03593,46.051376,11.235006,857
SHAPE03593,46.051453,11.235002,858
SHAPE03593,46.051605,11.234946,859
SHAPE03593,46.051945,11.234956,860
SHAPE03593,46.052307,11.234978,861
SHAPE03593,46.05243,11.234993,862
SHAPE03593,46.052486,11.235005,863
SHAPE03593,46.053013,11.235132,864
SHAPE03593,46.05342,11.235271,865
SHAPE03593,46.054077,11.23554,866
SHAPE03593,46.054157,11.235573,867
SHAPE03593,46.054337,11.235662,868
SHAPE03593,46.05522,11.236094,869
SHAPE03593,46.05563,11.236277,870
SHAPE03593,46.056316,11.236562,871
SHAPE03593,46.05639,11.236598,872
SHAPE03593,46.056644,11.236693,873
SHAPE03593,46.056866,11.236842,874
SHAPE03593,46.056877,11.236851,875
SHAPE03593,46.056923,11.236879,876
SHAPE03593,46.056976,11.236924,877
SHAPE03593,46.057022,11.236978,878
SHAPE03593,46.057056,11.237042,879
SHAPE03593,46.057056,11.237133,880
SHAPE03593,46.057076,11.237195,881
SHAPE03593,46.057125,11.237253,882
SHAPE03593,46.05719,11.237283,883
SHAPE03593,46.057278,11.237313,884
SHAPE03593,46.057354,11.237314,885
SHAPE03593,46.057407,11.237292,886
SHAPE03593,46.057434,11.237254,887
SHAPE03593,46.057533,11.237222,888
SHAPE03593,46.0578,11.237219,889
SHAPE03593,46.05864,11.237212,890
SHAPE03593,46.058964,11.23721,891
SHAPE03593,46.059723,11.237227,892
SHAPE03593,46.06057,11.237233,893
SHAPE03593,46.060837,11.237235,894
SHAPE03593,46.06098,11.237466,895
SHAPE03593,46.061012,11.237514,896
SHAPE03593,46.06112,11.23765,897
SHAPE03593,46.061317,11.237888,898
SHAPE03593,46.061382,11.237781,899
SHAPE03593,46.061466,11.237639,900
SHAPE03593,46.061512,11.237565,901
SHAPE03593,46.061512,11.237565,902
SHAPE03593,46.061577,11.237457,903
SHAPE03593,46.06161,11.237409,904
SHAPE03593,46.061707,11.237317,905
SHAPE03593,46.061752,11.237318,906
SHAPE03593,46.061783,11.237307,907
SHAPE03593,46.06181,11.237285,908
SHAPE03593,46.061832,11.237254,909
SHAPE03593,46.06185,11.237218,910
SHAPE03593,46.061863,11.237166,911
SHAPE03593,46.061867,11.237108,912
SHAPE03593,46.061855,11.23706,913
SHAPE03593,46.06184,11.237015,914
SHAPE03593,46.061855,11.236913,915
SHAPE03593,46.061916,11.236677,916
SHAPE03593,46.061943,11.236605,917
SHAPE03593,46.06198,11.236499,918
SHAPE03593,46.06204,11.236337,919
SHAPE03593,46.062084,11.236208,920
SHAPE03593,46.06219,11.235899,921
SHAPE03593,46.062466,11.235072,922
SHAPE03593,46.062614,11.234642,923
SHAPE03593,46.062653,11.234532,924
SHAPE03593,46.062893,11.233699,925
SHAPE03593,46.063007,11.233336,926
SHAPE03593,46.063038,11.233221,927
SHAPE03593,46.06321,11.232631,928
SHAPE03593,46.063293,11.232301,929
SHAPE03593,46.06335,11.232156,930
SHAPE03593,46.063374,11.232106,931
SHAPE03593,46.063488,11.231814,932
SHAPE03593,46.06353,11.231704,933
SHAPE03593,46.06362,11.231513,934
SHAPE03602,46.08125,11.521945,1
SHAPE03602,46.08123,11.522049,2
SHAPE03602,46.081203,11.522233,3
SHAPE03602,46.0812,11.522306,4
SHAPE03602,46.08121,11.522372,5
SHAPE03602,46.08102,11.522317,6
SHAPE03602,46.081017,11.522332,7
SHAPE03602,46.081013,11.522346,8
SHAPE03602,46.08089,11.522464,9
SHAPE03602,46.08072,11.522672,10
SHAPE03602,46.08071,11.522653,11
SHAPE03602,46.08068,11.522598,12
SHAPE03602,46.080643,11.522547,13
SHAPE03602,46.080555,11.5225,14
SHAPE03602,46.080452,11.522451,15
SHAPE03602,46.08039,11.522449,16
SHAPE03602,46.08037,11.522449,17
SHAPE03602,46.080265,11.522432,18
SHAPE03602,46.08023,11.522404,19
SHAPE03602,46.08021,11.522349,20
SHAPE03602,46.08019,11.522383,21
SHAPE03602,46.08016,11.522406,22
SHAPE03602,46.080124,11.522417,23
SHAPE03602,46.080048,11.522449,24
SHAPE03602,46.079994,11.522487,25
SHAPE03602,46.079865,11.522592,26
SHAPE03602,46.079796,11.522651,27
SHAPE03602,46.07975,11.522699,28
SHAPE03602,46.07972,11.522732,29
SHAPE03602,46.07959,11.522906,30
SHAPE03602,46.079575,11.522932,31
SHAPE03602,46.079502,11.523049,32
SHAPE03602,46.079502,11.523049,33
SHAPE03602,46.079456,11.523128,34
SHAPE03602,46.07941,11.52317,35
SHAPE03602,46.079365,11.523137,36
SHAPE03602,46.079327,11.523129,37
SHAPE03602,46.079285,11.523128,38
SHAPE03602,46.079247,11.523144,39
SHAPE03602,46.07918,11.523196,40
SHAPE03602,46.07909,11.523399,41
SHAPE03602,46.07897,11.523647,42
SHAPE03602,46.07888,11.52383,43
SHAPE03602,46.078773,11.524023,44
SHAPE03602,46.078644,11.524281,45
SHAPE03602,46.078495,11.52457,46
SHAPE03602,46.07827,11.525035,47
SHAPE03602,46.07819,11.52518,48
SHAPE03602,46.07813,11.525256,49
SHAPE03602,46.078022,11.52529,50
SHAPE03602,46.07793,11.525295,51
SHAPE03602,46.077744,11.52527,52
SHAPE03602,46.077393,11.524903,53
SHAPE03602,46.077263,11.524769,54
SHAPE03602,46.077133,11.524734,55
SHAPE03602,46.076977,11.524774,56
SHAPE03602,46.07683,11.524854,57
SHAPE03602,46.07667,11.524935,58
SHAPE03602,46.07648,11.524886,59
SHAPE03602,46.07634,11.52478,60
SHAPE03602,46.07618,11.52463,61
SHAPE03602,46.075897,11.524326,62
SHAPE03602,46.075653,11.524199,63
SHAPE03602,46.07529,11.524055,64
SHAPE03602,46.07419,11.523323,65
SHAPE03602,46.074036,11.523283,66
SHAPE03602,46.073902,11.523283,67
SHAPE03602,46.07373,11.523387,68
SHAPE03602,46.072304,11.525085,69
SHAPE03602,46.072086,11.525302,70
SHAPE03602,46.07194,11.525412,71
SHAPE03602,46.07178,11.525481,72
SHAPE03602,46.0716,11.525529,73
SHAPE03602,46.07131,11.525558,74
SHAPE03602,46.07105,11.525557,75
SHAPE03602,46.070744,11.525544,76
SHAPE03602,46.07057,11.525673,77
SHAPE03602,46.07045,11.525787,78
SHAPE03602,46.07037,11.525923,79
SHAPE03602,46.070152,11.526402,80
SHAPE03602,46.069386,11.528103,81
SHAPE03602,46.069313,11.528202,82
SHAPE03602,46.069267,11.528247,83
SHAPE03602,46.069206,11.528279,84
SHAPE03602,46.069103,11.528347,85
SHAPE03602,46.069103,11.528347,86
SHAPE03602,46.068962,11.528439,87
SHAPE03602,46.068893,11.528228,88
SHAPE03602,46.068893,11.528228,89
SHAPE03602,46.068817,11.527994,90
SHAPE03602,46.068756,11.527813,91
SHAPE03602,46.068733,11.527713,92
SHAPE03602,46.068726,11.527656,93
SHAPE03602,46.068718,11.52758,94
SHAPE03602,46.068718,11.527461,95
SHAPE03602,46.068718,11.527383,96
SHAPE03602,46.068733,11.527288,97
SHAPE03602,46.068752,11.527186,98
SHAPE03602,46.068775,11.52706,99
SHAPE03602,46.068783,11.527013,100
SHAPE03602,46.068848,11.52654,101
SHAPE03602,46.06888,11.526223,102
SHAPE03602,46.068886,11.525922,103
SHAPE03602,46.0689,11.525681,104
SHAPE03602,46.06891,11.525623,105
SHAPE03602,46.06893,11.525545,106
SHAPE03602,46.06897,11.525474,107
SHAPE03602,46.069023,11.525424,108
SHAPE03602,46.069355,11.525195,109
SHAPE03602,46.06952,11.52503,110
SHAPE03602,46.069626,11.524889,111
SHAPE03602,46.069736,11.524763,112
SHAPE03602,46.069824,11.52471,113
SHAPE03602,46.070103,11.524569,114
SHAPE03602,46.07029,11.524425,115
SHAPE03602,46.070316,11.524402,116
SHAPE03602,46.070415,11.524315,117
SHAPE03602,46.070415,11.524315,118
SHAPE03602,46.070473,11.524262,119
SHAPE03602,46.070602,11.524046,120
SHAPE03602,46.071255,11.522577,121
SHAPE03602,46.07129,11.522381,122
SHAPE03602,46.071278,11.522203,123
SHAPE03602,46.071243,11.522078,124
SHAPE03602,46.071156,11.521926,125
SHAPE03602,46.071106,11.521843,126
SHAPE03602,46.071102,11.521839,127
SHAPE03602,46.071,11.52168,128
SHAPE03602,46.07085,11.521457,129
SHAPE03602,46.07072,11.521306,130
SHAPE03602,46.070595,11.5212,131
SHAPE03602,46.070538,11.521152,132
SHAPE03602,46.0704,11.521049,133
SHAPE03602,46.070282,11.520974,134
SHAPE03602,46.07019,11.520955,135
SHAPE03602,46.070145,11.520961,136
SHAPE03602,46.07009,11.520967,137
SHAPE03602,46.07002,11.521002,138
SHAPE03602,46.06996,11.521046,139
SHAPE03602,46.069813,11.521188,140
SHAPE03602,46.06972,11.521257,141
SHAPE03602,46.06966,11.521276,142
SHAPE03602,46.06958,11.52127,143
SHAPE03602,46.069397,11.521174,144
SHAPE03602,46.06937,11.52116,145
SHAPE03602,46.069317,11.521144,146
SHAPE03602,46.069263,11.521155,147
SHAPE03602,46.06916,11.521207,148
SHAPE03602,46.069035,11.521288,149
SHAPE03602,46.068993,11.521329,150
SHAPE03602,46.068954,11.521379,151
SHAPE03602,46.068924,11.521437,152
SHAPE03602,46.068897,11.521508,153
SHAPE03602,46.06885,11.521656,154
SHAPE03602,46.068832,11.521702,155
SHAPE03602,46.06882,11.521729,156
SHAPE03602,46.068787,11.521778,157
SHAPE03602,46.06863,11.521993,158
SHAPE03602,46.068542,11.522111,159
SHAPE03602,46.06851,11.522167,160
SHAPE03602,46.06847,11.522228,161
SHAPE03602,46.068405,11.522368,162
SHAPE03602,46.068394,11.522346,163
SHAPE03602,46.068386,11.522322,164
SHAPE03602,46.068386,11.522294,165
SHAPE03602,46.06838,11.522232,166
SHAPE03602,46.06838,11.522232,167
SHAPE03602,46.068375,11.522211,168
SHAPE03602,46.06838,11.522109,169
SHAPE03602,46.06837,11.522063,170
SHAPE03602,46.06835,11.522024,171
SHAPE03602,46.06832,11.521996,172
SHAPE03602,46.068188,11.521885,173
SHAPE03602,46.06816,11.521869,174
SHAPE03602,46.06813,11.521867,175
SHAPE03602,46.06782,11.521976,176
SHAPE03602,46.067795,11.521988,177
SHAPE03602,46.06775,11.521894,178
SHAPE03602,46.067722,11.52183,179
SHAPE03602,46.067703,11.521764,180
SHAPE03602,46.067707,11.521729,181
SHAPE03602,46.067707,11.521703,182
SHAPE03602,46.06772,11.521592,183
SHAPE03602,46.067722,11.521508,184
SHAPE03602,46.06772,11.521434,185
SHAPE03602,46.067707,11.521375,186
SHAPE03602,46.067684,11.521326,187
SHAPE03602,46.06764,11.52126,188
SHAPE03602,46.06758,11.521206,189
SHAPE03602,46.06753,11.521179,190
SHAPE03602,46.06747,11.521173,191
SHAPE03602,46.067413,11.521177,192
SHAPE03602,46.067097,11.521182,193
SHAPE03602,46.06697,11.521168,194
SHAPE03602,46.066914,11.521147,195
SHAPE03602,46.066864,11.521119,196
SHAPE03602,46.066814,11.521066,197
SHAPE03602,46.066772,11.521012,198
SHAPE03602,46.06673,11.520934,199
SHAPE03602,46.066708,11.520852,200
SHAPE03602,46.066692,11.520749,201
SHAPE03602,46.066696,11.520587,202
SHAPE03602,46.06671,11.520543,203
SHAPE03602,46.066734,11.520477,204
SHAPE03602,46.066807,11.520357,205
SHAPE03602,46.06692,11.520213,206
SHAPE03602,46.066956,11.520171,207
SHAPE03602,46.06698,11.520146,208
SHAPE03602,46.067017,11.520099,209
SHAPE03602,46.067055,11.520053,210
SHAPE03602,46.0671,11.519972,211
SHAPE03602,46.06713,11.519878,212
SHAPE03602,46.067154,11.519801,213
SHAPE03602,46.067184,11.519651,214
SHAPE03602,46.0672,11.519527,215
SHAPE03602,46.067207,11.519428,216
SHAPE03602,46.067234,11.519104,217
SHAPE03602,46.067234,11.519104,218
SHAPE03602,46.067257,11.518793,219
SHAPE03602,46.067272,11.51872,220
SHAPE03602,46.067326,11.518436,221
SHAPE03602,46.067364,11.518314,222
SHAPE03602,46.06745,11.51802,223
SHAPE03602,46.067463,11.517985,224
SHAPE03602,46.067474,11.517952,225
SHAPE03602,46.067524,11.517739,226
SHAPE03602,46.067535,11.517549,227
SHAPE03602,46.06753,11.517513,228
SHAPE03602,46.06752,11.517458,229
SHAPE03602,46.06752,11.517434,230
SHAPE03602,46.06744,11.517002,231
SHAPE03602,46.06739,11.516744,232
SHAPE03602,46.067383,11.516594,233
SHAPE03602,46.067394,11.516456,234
SHAPE03602,46.0674,11.516377,235
SHAPE03602,46.067448,11.516117,236
SHAPE03602,46.067455,11.516068,237
SHAPE03602,46.067455,11.516068,238
SHAPE03602,46.06746,11.516045,239
SHAPE03602,46.067566,11.515454,240
SHAPE03602,46.067574,11.515413,241
SHAPE03602,46.067577,11.515391,242
SHAPE03602,46.067623,11.515079,243
SHAPE03602,46.067635,11.514968,244
SHAPE03602,46.06763,11.514874,245
SHAPE03602,46.067623,11.514768,246
SHAPE03602,46.067524,11.514206,247
SHAPE03602,46.06751,11.514126,248
SHAPE03602,46.067432,11.513726,249
SHAPE03602,46.067413,11.513522,250
SHAPE03602,46.06741,11.513388,251
SHAPE03602,46.067436,11.513237,252
SHAPE03602,46.067482,11.513108,253
SHAPE03602,46.067562,11.512965,254
SHAPE03602,46.06775,11.512748,255
SHAPE03602,46.067844,11.51262,256
SHAPE03602,46.067913,11.512519,257
SHAPE03602,46.06795,11.512438,258
SHAPE03602,46.06797,11.512368,259
SHAPE03602,46.068043,11.512099,260
SHAPE03602,46.06813,11.511806,261
SHAPE03602,46.068142,11.511756,262
SHAPE03602,46.06841,11.511161,263
SHAPE03602,46.06856,11.510828,264
SHAPE03602,46.068634,11.510636,265
SHAPE03602,46.068714,11.510402,266
SHAPE03602,46.068733,11.510346,267
SHAPE03602,46.06875,11.510294,268
SHAPE03602,46.068756,11.510265,269
SHAPE03602,46.068756,11.510265,270
SHAPE03602,46.068855,11.509925,271
SHAPE03602,46.068935,11.509711,272
SHAPE03602,46.069084,11.509448,273
SHAPE03602,46.06919,11.509299,274
SHAPE03602,46.069286,11.50917,275
SHAPE03602,46.069317,11.509139,276
SHAPE03602,46.06935,11.509109,277
SHAPE03602,46.069386,11.509086,278
SHAPE03602,46.06942,11.509067,279
SHAPE03602,46.069458,11.509061,280
SHAPE03602,46.06949,11.509066,281
SHAPE03602,46.069527,11.509083,282
SHAPE03602,46.069546,11.50909,283
SHAPE03602,46.06956,11.509096,284
SHAPE03602,46.069664,11.509138,285
SHAPE03602,46.069763,11.509184,286
SHAPE03602,46.06997,11.509271,287
SHAPE03602,46.06998,11.509275,288
SHAPE03602,46.069996,11.509276,289
SHAPE03602,46.070007,11.509272,290
SHAPE03602,46.07002,11.509262,291
SHAPE03602,46.07008,11.509182,292
SHAPE03602,46.070152,11.509082,293
SHAPE03602,46.070194,11.509002,294
SHAPE03602,46.070217,11.508955,295
SHAPE03602,46.07025,11.508892,296
SHAPE03602,46.070328,11.508805,297
SHAPE03602,46.07034,11.508791,298
SHAPE03602,46.07034,11.508791,299
SHAPE03602,46.070553,11.508543,300
SHAPE03602,46.070602,11.508494,301
SHAPE03602,46.070793,11.508299,302
SHAPE03602,46.07093,11.508201,303
SHAPE03602,46.071133,11.508009,304
SHAPE03602,46.07129,11.507888,305
SHAPE03602,46.07135,11.507832,306
SHAPE03602,46.071457,11.507718,307
SHAPE03602,46.07154,11.507643,308
SHAPE03602,46.07157,11.507615,309
SHAPE03602,46.071583,11.507604,310
SHAPE03602,46.07167,11.507517,311
SHAPE03602,46.07178,11.507392,312
SHAPE03602,46.07196,11.507185,313
SHAPE03602,46.07207,11.507064,314
SHAPE03602,46.072155,11.50698,315
SHAPE03602,46.072277,11.506898,316
SHAPE03602,46.072403,11.50684,317
SHAPE03602,46.072586,11.506813,318
SHAPE03602,46.072834,11.506808,319
SHAPE03602,46.072865,11.506808,320
SHAPE03602,46.073105,11.506804,321
SHAPE03602,46.073135,11.5068,322
SHAPE03602,46.073315,11.50679,323
SHAPE03602,46.073433,11.506796,324
SHAPE03602,46.073566,11.506833,325
SHAPE03602,46.073734,11.506886,326
SHAPE03602,46.07397,11.506982,327
SHAPE03602,46.07408,11.507045,328
SHAPE03602,46.07414,11.507062,329
SHAPE03602,46.074177,11.507071,330
SHAPE03602,46.074265,11.507072,331
SHAPE03602,46.07431,11.507074,332
SHAPE03602,46.07439,11.507067,333
SHAPE03602,46.07455,11.507055,334
SHAPE03602,46.074722,11.507044,335
SHAPE03602,46.074787,11.507035,336
SHAPE03602,46.074944,11.507025,337
SHAPE03602,46.075054,11.507011,338
SHAPE03602,46.075054,11.507011,339
SHAPE03602,46.074944,11.507025,340
SHAPE03602,46.074787,11.507035,341
SHAPE03602,46.074722,11.507044,342
SHAPE03602,46.07455,11.507055,343
SHAPE03602,46.07439,11.507067,344
SHAPE03602,46.07431,11.507074,345
SHAPE03602,46.074265,11.507072,346
SHAPE03602,46.074177,11.507071,347
SHAPE03602,46.07414,11.507062,348
SHAPE03602,46.07408,11.507045,349
SHAPE03602,46.07397,11.506982,350
SHAPE03602,46.073734,11.506886,351
SHAPE03602,46.073566,11.506833,352
SHAPE03602,46.073433,11.506796,353
SHAPE03602,46.073315,11.50679,354
SHAPE03602,46.073135,11.5068,355
SHAPE03602,46.073105,11.506804,356
SHAPE03602,46.072865,11.506808,357
SHAPE03602,46.072834,11.506808,358
SHAPE03602,46.072586,11.506813,359
SHAPE03602,46.072403,11.50684,360
SHAPE03602,46.072277,11.506898,361
SHAPE03602,46.072155,11.50698,362
SHAPE03602,46.07207,11.507064,363
SHAPE03602,46.07196,11.507185,364
SHAPE03602,46.07178,11.507392,365
SHAPE03602,46.07167,11.507517,366
SHAPE03602,46.071682,11.507462,367
SHAPE03602,46.071705,11.507324,368
SHAPE03602,46.07176,11.507157,369
SHAPE03602,46.07176,11.507157,370
SHAPE03602,46.071705,11.507324,371
SHAPE03602,46.071682,11.507462,372
SHAPE03602,46.07167,11.507517,373
SHAPE03602,46.071583,11.507604,374
SHAPE03602,46.07157,11.507615,375
SHAPE03602,46.07154,11.507643,376
SHAPE03602,46.071457,11.507718,377
SHAPE03602,46.07135,11.507832,378
SHAPE03602,46.07129,11.507888,379
SHAPE03602,46.071133,11.508009,380
SHAPE03602,46.07093,11.508201,381
SHAPE03602,46.070793,11.508299,382
SHAPE03602,46.070602,11.508494,383
SHAPE03602,46.070553,11.508543,384
SHAPE03602,46.07034,11.508791,385
SHAPE03602,46.070328,11.508805,386
SHAPE03602,46.070282,11.508859,387
SHAPE03602,46.070282,11.508859,388
SHAPE03602,46.07025,11.508892,389
SHAPE03602,46.070217,11.508955,390
SHAPE03602,46.070194,11.509002,391
SHAPE03602,46.070152,11.509082,392
SHAPE03602,46.07008,11.509182,393
SHAPE03602,46.07002,11.509262,394
SHAPE03602,46.070007,11.509272,395
SHAPE03602,46.069996,11.509276,396
SHAPE03602,46.06998,11.509275,397
SHAPE03602,46.06997,11.509271,398
SHAPE03602,46.069763,11.509184,399
SHAPE03602,46.069664,11.509138,400
SHAPE03602,46.06956,11.509096,401
SHAPE03602,46.069546,11.50909,402
SHAPE03602,46.069527,11.509083,403
SHAPE03602,46.06949,11.509066,404
SHAPE03602,46.069458,11.509061,405
SHAPE03602,46.06942,11.509067,406
SHAPE03602,46.069386,11.509086,407
SHAPE03602,46.06935,11.509109,408
SHAPE03602,46.069317,11.509139,409
SHAPE03602,46.069286,11.50917,410
SHAPE03602,46.06919,11.509299,411
SHAPE03602,46.069084,11.509448,412
SHAPE03602,46.068935,11.509711,413
SHAPE03602,46.068855,11.509925,414
SHAPE03602,46.06875,11.510294,415
SHAPE03602,46.068733,11.510346,416
SHAPE03602,46.068714,11.510402,417
SHAPE03602,46.068634,11.510636,418
SHAPE03602,46.06856,11.510828,419
SHAPE03602,46.068542,11.510817,420
SHAPE03602,46.068523,11.510815,421
SHAPE03602,46.068504,11.510823,422
SHAPE03602,46.068413,11.510873,423
SHAPE03602,46.068356,11.5109,424
SHAPE03602,46.068336,11.510911,425
SHAPE03602,46.068336,11.510911,426
SHAPE03602,46.068356,11.5109,427
SHAPE03602,46.068413,11.510873,428
SHAPE03602,46.068504,11.510823,429
SHAPE03602,46.068523,11.510815,430
SHAPE03602,46.068542,11.510817,431
SHAPE03602,46.06856,11.510828,432
SHAPE03602,46.06841,11.511161,433
SHAPE03602,46.068142,11.511756,434
SHAPE03602,46.06813,11.511806,435
SHAPE03602,46.068043,11.512099,436
SHAPE03602,46.06797,11.512368,437
SHAPE03602,46.06795,11.512438,438
SHAPE03602,46.067913,11.512519,439
SHAPE03602,46.067844,11.51262,440
SHAPE03602,46.06775,11.512748,441
SHAPE03602,46.067562,11.512965,442
SHAPE03602,46.067482,11.513108,443
SHAPE03602,46.067436,11.513237,444
SHAPE03602,46.06741,11.513388,445
SHAPE03602,46.067413,11.513522,446
SHAPE03602,46.067432,11.513726,447
SHAPE03602,46.06751,11.514126,448
SHAPE03602,46.067524,11.514206,449
SHAPE03602,46.067623,11.514768,450
SHAPE03602,46.06763,11.514874,451
SHAPE03602,46.067635,11.514968,452
SHAPE03602,46.067623,11.515079,453
SHAPE03602,46.067577,11.515391,454
SHAPE03602,46.067574,11.515413,455
SHAPE03602,46.067566,11.515454,456
SHAPE03602,46.06749,11.515867,457
SHAPE03602,46.06749,11.515867,458
SHAPE03602,46.06746,11.516045,459
SHAPE03602,46.067448,11.516117,460
SHAPE03602,46.0674,11.516377,461
SHAPE03602,46.067394,11.516456,462
SHAPE03602,46.067383,11.516594,463
SHAPE03602,46.06739,11.516744,464
SHAPE03602,46.06744,11.517002,465
SHAPE03602,46.06752,11.517434,466
SHAPE03602,46.06752,11.517458,467
SHAPE03602,46.06753,11.517513,468
SHAPE03602,46.067535,11.517549,469
SHAPE03602,46.067524,11.517739,470
SHAPE03602,46.067474,11.517952,471
SHAPE03602,46.067463,11.517985,472
SHAPE03602,46.06745,11.51802,473
SHAPE03602,46.067364,11.518314,474
SHAPE03602,46.067326,11.518436,475
SHAPE03602,46.067272,11.51872,476
SHAPE03602,46.067257,11.518793,477
SHAPE03602,46.067234,11.519104,478
SHAPE03602,46.067223,11.519262,479
SHAPE03602,46.067223,11.519262,480
SHAPE03602,46.067207,11.519428,481
SHAPE03602,46.0672,11.519527,482
SHAPE03602,46.067184,11.519651,483
SHAPE03602,46.067154,11.519801,484
SHAPE03602,46.06713,11.519878,485
SHAPE03602,46.0671,11.519972,486
SHAPE03602,46.067055,11.520053,487
SHAPE03602,46.067017,11.520099,488
SHAPE03602,46.06698,11.520146,489
SHAPE03602,46.066956,11.520171,490
SHAPE03602,46.06692,11.520213,491
SHAPE03602,46.066807,11.520357,492
SHAPE03602,46.066734,11.520477,493
SHAPE03602,46.06671,11.520543,494
SHAPE03602,46.066696,11.520587,495
SHAPE03602,46.066692,11.520749,496
SHAPE03602,46.066708,11.520852,497
SHAPE03602,46.06673,11.520934,498
SHAPE03602,46.066772,11.521012,499
SHAPE03602,46.066814,11.521066,500
SHAPE03602,46.066864,11.521119,501
SHAPE03602,46.066914,11.521147,502
SHAPE03602,46.06697,11.521168,503
SHAPE03602,46.067097,11.521182,504
SHAPE03602,46.067413,11.521177,505
SHAPE03602,46.06747,11.521173,506
SHAPE03602,46.06753,11.521179,507
SHAPE03602,46.06758,11.521206,508
SHAPE03602,46.06764,11.52126,509
SHAPE03602,46.067684,11.521326,510
SHAPE03602,46.067707,11.521375,511
SHAPE03602,46.06772,11.521434,512
SHAPE03602,46.067722,11.521508,513
SHAPE03602,46.06772,11.521592,514
SHAPE03602,46.067707,11.521703,515
SHAPE03602,46.067707,11.521729,516
SHAPE03602,46.067703,11.521764,517
SHAPE03602,46.067665,11.521887,518
SHAPE03602,46.067596,11.522091,519
SHAPE03602,46.067577,11.522141,520
SHAPE03602,46.067566,11.522174,521
SHAPE03602,46.06754,11.522216,522
SHAPE03602,46.067493,11.522272,523
SHAPE03602,46.067474,11.522299,524
SHAPE03602,46.067463,11.52233,525
SHAPE03602,46.067455,11.522366,526
SHAPE03602,46.067448,11.522688,527
SHAPE03602,46.067448,11.522701,528
SHAPE03602,46.067444,11.522713,529
SHAPE03602,46.06744,11.522723,530
SHAPE03602,46.067432,11.52273,531
SHAPE03602,46.067417,11.522743,532
SHAPE03602,46.067406,11.522757,533
SHAPE03602,46.06739,11.522716,534
SHAPE03602,46.06735,11.522587,535
SHAPE03602,46.067318,11.522515,536
SHAPE03602,46.06729,11.522453,537
SHAPE03602,46.067245,11.522386,538
SHAPE03602,46.067207,11.522345,539
SHAPE03602,46.067165,11.522311,540
SHAPE03602,46.06715,11.522302,541
SHAPE03602,46.067093,11.522266,542
SHAPE03602,46.06689,11.522181,543
SHAPE03602,46.066708,11.522117,544
SHAPE03602,46.06669,11.52211,545
SHAPE03602,46.066654,11.522098,546
SHAPE03602,46.066597,11.522078,547
SHAPE03602,46.06656,11.522064,548
SHAPE03602,46.066437,11.522018,549
SHAPE03602,46.06638,11.522003,550
SHAPE03602,46.06634,11.521999,551
SHAPE03602,46.066307,11.522001,552
SHAPE03602,46.066288,11.522008,553
SHAPE03602,46.06626,11.522021,554
SHAPE03602,46.06624,11.522035,555
SHAPE03602,46.06619,11.522078,556
SHAPE03602,46.06615,11.522117,557
SHAPE03602,46.06611,11.522177,558
SHAPE03602,46.066074,11.522246,559
SHAPE03602,46.066044,11.522313,560
SHAPE03602,46.06603,11.522388,561
SHAPE03602,46.066025,11.522465,562
SHAPE03602,46.06603,11.52295,563
SHAPE03602,46.06603,11.523035,564
SHAPE03602,46.06602,11.523121,565
SHAPE03602,46.066017,11.523175,566
SHAPE03602,46.066017,11.523175,567
SHAPE03602,46.066013,11.523209,568
SHAPE03602,46.065994,11.523272,569
SHAPE03602,46.065964,11.523314,570
SHAPE03602,46.065918,11.523367,571
SHAPE03602,46.065807,11.523472,572
SHAPE03602,46.065594,11.523655,573
SHAPE03602,46.06554,11.523695,574
SHAPE03602,46.06552,11.523705,575
SHAPE03602,46.065277,11.523845,576
SHAPE03602,46.064945,11.524035,577
SHAPE03602,46.0648,11.524117,578
SHAPE03602,46.064697,11.524183,579
SHAPE03602,46.06464,11.5242,580
SHAPE03602,46.064556,11.524206,581
SHAPE03602,46.06445,11.524215,582
SHAPE03602,46.064358,11.524192,583
SHAPE03602,46.064274,11.524163,584
SHAPE03602,46.064262,11.524156,585
SHAPE03602,46.064243,11.524146,586
SHAPE03602,46.064007,11.524017,587
SHAPE03602,46.063942,11.523982,588
SHAPE03602,46.06393,11.523975,589
SHAPE03602,46.063892,11.523953,590
SHAPE03602,46.06385,11.52393,591
SHAPE03602,46.063816,11.523911,592
SHAPE03602,46.063625,11.523819,593
SHAPE03602,46.063572,11.523801,594
SHAPE03602,46.06353,11.523791,595
SHAPE03602,46.063496,11.523788,596
SHAPE03602,46.06341,11.52379,597
SHAPE03602,46.06336,11.5238,598
SHAPE03602,46.06336,11.5238,599
SHAPE03602,46.063313,11.523808,600
SHAPE03602,46.063183,11.523858,601
SHAPE03602,46.06316,11.523866,602
SHAPE03602,46.06312,11.523885,603
SHAPE03602,46.063034,11.523925,604
SHAPE03602,46.06293,11.523976,605
SHAPE03602,46.06286,11.524003,606
SHAPE03602,46.062798,11.524023,607
SHAPE03602,46.062756,11.52403,608
SHAPE03602,46.062714,11.524034,609
SHAPE03602,46.062637,11.524033,610
SHAPE03602,46.062572,11.524018,611
SHAPE03602,46.062508,11.524002,612
SHAPE03602,46.062416,11.523973,613
SHAPE03602,46.06228,11.523921,614
SHAPE03602,46.06221,11.523893,615
SHAPE03602,46.06216,11.523875,616
SHAPE03602,46.061977,11.523795,617
SHAPE03602,46.061935,11.523778,618
SHAPE03602,46.061867,11.52375,619
SHAPE03602,46.06181,11.523733,620
SHAPE03602,46.061752,11.523723,621
SHAPE03602,46.061657,11.523719,622
SHAPE03602,46.06159,11.523716,623
SHAPE03602,46.06156,11.523716,624
SHAPE03602,46.06156,11.523716,625
SHAPE03602,46.06142,11.523716,626
SHAPE03602,46.061283,11.523716,627
SHAPE03602,46.061165,11.523707,628
SHAPE03602,46.06107,11.523692,629
SHAPE03602,46.060997,11.52367,630
SHAPE03602,46.060986,11.523716,631
SHAPE03602,46.060913,11.523976,632
SHAPE03602,46.060883,11.52416,633
SHAPE03602,46.060867,11.524235,634
SHAPE03602,46.060802,11.524763,635
SHAPE03602,46.06078,11.524849,636
SHAPE03602,46.06074,11.525005,637
SHAPE03602,46.060715,11.525058,638
SHAPE03602,46.06068,11.525114,639
SHAPE03602,46.06063,11.525179,640
SHAPE03602,46.060555,11.525243,641
SHAPE03602,46.060463,11.525283,642
SHAPE03602,46.06035,11.525264,643
SHAPE03602,46.05935,11.52515,644
SHAPE03602,46.05927,11.525161,645
SHAPE03602,46.05919,11.525179,646
SHAPE03602,46.05912,11.525201,647
SHAPE03602,46.05902,11.525249,648
SHAPE03602,46.058964,11.525294,649
SHAPE03602,46.058903,11.525346,650
SHAPE03602,46.058834,11.525414,651
SHAPE03602,46.058754,11.525526,652
SHAPE03602,46.05869,11.52566,653
SHAPE03602,46.058628,11.525845,654
SHAPE03602,46.058575,11.526073,655
SHAPE03602,46.058563,11.526127,656
SHAPE03602,46.058537,11.526261,657
SHAPE03602,46.058403,11.526826,658
SHAPE03602,46.058342,11.527018,659
SHAPE03602,46.058266,11.527151,660
SHAPE03602,46.058174,11.527237,661
SHAPE03602,46.058083,11.527308,662
SHAPE03602,46.05784,11.527455,663
SHAPE03602,46.05781,11.527469,664
SHAPE03602,46.05736,11.527754,665
SHAPE03602,46.05731,11.527786,666
SHAPE03602,46.05722,11.527838,667
SHAPE03602,46.057182,11.527872,668
SHAPE03602,46.057144,11.527912,669
SHAPE03602,46.057114,11.527948,670
SHAPE03602,46.0571,11.527984,671
SHAPE03602,46.05708,11.52803,672
SHAPE03602,46.057056,11.528147,673
SHAPE03602,46.057056,11.528147,674
SHAPE03602,46.05708,11.52803,675
SHAPE03602,46.0571,11.527984,676
SHAPE03602,46.057114,11.527948,677
SHAPE03602,46.057144,11.527912,678
SHAPE03602,46.057182,11.527872,679
SHAPE03602,46.05722,11.527838,680
SHAPE03602,46.05731,11.527786,681
SHAPE03602,46.05736,11.527754,682
SHAPE03602,46.05781,11.527469,683
SHAPE03602,46.05784,11.527455,684
SHAPE03602,46.058083,11.527308,685
SHAPE03602,46.058174,11.527237,686
SHAPE03602,46.058266,11.527151,687
SHAPE03602,46.058342,11.527018,688
SHAPE03602,46.058403,11.526826,689
SHAPE03602,46.058537,11.526261,690
SHAPE03602,46.058563,11.526127,691
SHAPE03602,46.058575,11.526073,692
SHAPE03602,46.058628,11.525845,693
SHAPE03602,46.05869,11.52566,694
SHAPE03602,46.058754,11.525526,695
SHAPE03602,46.058834,11.525414,696
SHAPE03602,46.058903,11.525346,697
SHAPE03602,46.058964,11.525294,698
SHAPE03602,46.05902,11.525249,699
SHAPE03602,46.05912,11.525201,700
SHAPE03602,46.05919,11.525179,701
SHAPE03602,46.05927,11.525161,702
SHAPE03602,46.05935,11.52515,703
SHAPE03602,46.06035,11.525264,704
SHAPE03602,46.060463,11.525283,705
SHAPE03602,46.060555,11.525243,706
SHAPE03602,46.06063,11.525179,707
SHAPE03602,46.06068,11.525114,708
SHAPE03602,46.060715,11.525058,709
SHAPE03602,46.06074,11.525005,710
SHAPE03602,46.06078,11.524849,711
SHAPE03602,46.060802,11.524763,712
SHAPE03602,46.060867,11.524235,713
SHAPE03602,46.060883,11.52416,714
SHAPE03602,46.060913,11.523976,715
SHAPE03602,46.060986,11.523716,716
SHAPE03602,46.060997,11.52367,717
SHAPE03602,46.06094,11.523634,718
SHAPE03602,46.060883,11.523591,719
SHAPE03602,46.060802,11.523516,720
SHAPE03602,46.06067,11.523367,721
SHAPE03602,46.06051,11.52319,722
SHAPE03602,46.06005,11.522646,723
SHAPE03602,46.059776,11.522361,724
SHAPE03602,46.059647,11.522217,725
SHAPE03602,46.059525,11.522088,726
SHAPE03602,46.059265,11.52181,727
SHAPE03602,46.05921,11.521751,728
SHAPE03602,46.05895,11.52146,729
SHAPE03602,46.058773,11.521228,730
SHAPE03602,46.058292,11.520686,731
SHAPE03602,46.058186,11.520577,732
SHAPE03602,46.05815,11.520548,733
SHAPE03602,46.057972,11.520428,734
SHAPE03602,46.0577,11.520226,735
SHAPE03602,46.05745,11.520011,736
SHAPE03602,46.05733,11.519922,737
SHAPE03602,46.057217,11.519839,738
SHAPE03602,46.056873,11.519621,739
SHAPE03602,46.056873,11.519621,740
SHAPE03602,46.05679,11.519568,741
SHAPE03602,46.056705,11.519518,742
SHAPE03602,46.05635,11.5193,743
SHAPE03602,46.05593,11.519061,744
SHAPE03602,46.055878,11.519029,745
SHAPE03602,46.055836,11.519014,746
SHAPE03602,46.055786,11.518999,747
SHAPE03602,46.055748,11.518993,748
SHAPE03602,46.055695,11.518993,749
SHAPE03602,46.0556,11.519011,750
SHAPE03602,46.055508,11.519032,751
SHAPE03602,46.0551,11.519122,752
SHAPE03602,46.055088,11.519124,753
SHAPE03602,46.05505,11.519131,754
SHAPE03602,46.054802,11.519169,755
SHAPE03602,46.054714,11.519179,756
SHAPE03602,46.0546,11.519181,757
SHAPE03602,46.054485,11.519159,758
SHAPE03602,46.054398,11.519118,759
SHAPE03602,46.054295,11.519057,760
SHAPE03602,46.0542,11.518981,761
SHAPE03602,46.05406,11.518866,762
SHAPE03602,46.05383,11.518671,763
SHAPE03602,46.053505,11.518465,764
SHAPE03602,46.05349,11.518454,765
SHAPE03602,46.053436,11.518423,766
SHAPE03602,46.053192,11.518286,767
SHAPE03602,46.053146,11.518258,768
SHAPE03602,46.05291,11.518121,769
SHAPE03602,46.05261,11.517946,770
SHAPE03602,46.05259,11.517942,771
SHAPE03602,46.052116,11.517842,772
SHAPE03602,46.051746,11.517768,773
SHAPE03602,46.05155,11.517728,774
SHAPE03602,46.05145,11.517687,775
SHAPE03602,46.0514,11.517668,776
SHAPE03602,46.05137,11.517655,777
SHAPE03602,46.051205,11.517552,778
SHAPE03602,46.051117,11.517501,779
SHAPE03602,46.05088,11.517328,780
SHAPE03602,46.051243,11.515723,781
SHAPE03602,46.051388,11.51512,782
SHAPE03602,46.051476,11.514732,783
SHAPE03602,46.051476,11.514732,784
SHAPE03602,46.051506,11.514597,785
SHAPE03602,46.05156,11.514321,786
SHAPE03602,46.051613,11.514094,787
SHAPE03602,46.051655,11.513902,788
SHAPE03602,46.05186,11.512957,789
SHAPE03602,46.05201,11.512305,790
SHAPE03602,46.052143,11.511828,791
SHAPE03602,46.05227,11.511274,792
SHAPE03602,46.05233,11.510922,793
SHAPE03602,46.05233,11.510922,794
SHAPE03602,46.052334,11.510897,795
SHAPE03602,46.05236,11.510754,796
SHAPE03602,46.052433,11.510373,797
SHAPE03602,46.052467,11.510058,798
SHAPE03602,46.05246,11.509953,799
SHAPE03602,46.05248,11.509955,800
SHAPE03602,46.05252,11.509946,801
SHAPE03602,46.05255,11.509913,802
SHAPE03602,46.052574,11.509865,803
SHAPE03602,46.05258,11.50981,804
SHAPE03602,46.052574,11.509757,805
SHAPE03602,46.05255,11.509712,806
SHAPE03602,46.05255,11.509525,807
SHAPE03602,46.05254,11.509316,808
SHAPE03602,46.052517,11.509217,809
SHAPE03602,46.052517,11.508418,810
SHAPE03602,46.052505,11.507639,811
SHAPE03602,46.052498,11.50696,812
SHAPE03602,46.052475,11.504948,813
SHAPE03602,46.052467,11.504789,814
SHAPE03602,46.05246,11.504488,815
SHAPE03602,46.05242,11.503926,816
SHAPE03602,46.052372,11.503408,817
SHAPE03602,46.05234,11.503078,818
SHAPE03602,46.05233,11.502937,819
SHAPE03602,46.05233,11.502937,820
SHAPE03602,46.052235,11.501914,821
SHAPE03602,46.052193,11.501454,822
SHAPE03602,46.05219,11.501395,823
SHAPE03602,46.052162,11.501116,824
SHAPE03602,46.05209,11.500308,825
SHAPE03602,46.052067,11.500044,826
SHAPE03602,46.052025,11.499563,827
SHAPE03602,46.05194,11.498638,828
SHAPE03602,46.05188,11.497961,829
SHAPE03602,46.051872,11.49787,830
SHAPE03602,46.05187,11.497841,831
SHAPE03602,46.05186,11.497746,832
SHAPE03602,46.051853,11.497644,833
SHAPE03602,46.05185,11.497565,834
SHAPE03602,46.051846,11.497521,835
SHAPE03602,46.05184,11.497483,836
SHAPE03602,46.051807,11.496956,837
SHAPE03602,46.051796,11.496809,838
SHAPE03602,46.05178,11.496567,839
SHAPE03602,46.05178,11.496408,840
SHAPE03602,46.051785,11.496173,841
SHAPE03602,46.051785,11.4961,842
SHAPE03602,46.051796,11.495941,843
SHAPE03602,46.051807,11.495704,844
SHAPE03602,46.051823,11.495516,845
SHAPE03602,46.05186,11.495104,846
SHAPE03602,46.051884,11.494783,847
SHAPE03602,46.051888,11.494744,848
SHAPE03602,46.051907,11.494583,849
SHAPE03602,46.051918,11.494507,850
SHAPE03602,46.051937,11.494415,851
SHAPE03602,46.051952,11.494348,852
SHAPE03602,46.051975,11.494333,853
SHAPE03602,46.052013,11.494343,854
SHAPE03602,46.05206,11.494352,855
SHAPE03602,46.05211,11.494371,856
SHAPE03602,46.05214,11.494382,857
SHAPE03602,46.052326,11.49446,858
SHAPE03602,46.052372,11.494477,859
SHAPE03602,46.052402,11.494489,860
SHAPE03602,46.05242,11.494492,861
SHAPE03602,46.052444,11.49449,862
SHAPE03602,46.052464,11.494477,863
SHAPE03602,46.05248,11.494455,864
SHAPE03602,46.052486,11.494429,865
SHAPE03602,46.052486,11.49439,866
SHAPE03602,46.05249,11.494312,867
SHAPE03602,46.052486,11.494294,868
SHAPE03602,46.05248,11.494278,869
SHAPE03602,46.052467,11.494267,870
SHAPE03602,46.052456,11.494261,871
SHAPE03602,46.052376,11.494245,872
SHAPE03602,46.05236,11.494244,873
SHAPE03602,46.052208,11.494222,874
SHAPE03602,46.052208,11.494222,875
SHAPE03602,46.052197,11.49422,876
SHAPE03602,46.05216,11.494213,877
SHAPE03602,46.052086,11.494197,878
SHAPE03602,46.05203,11.494183,879
SHAPE03602,46.052002,11.494175,880
SHAPE03602,46.05198,11.494143,881
SHAPE03602,46.05198,11.494031,882
SHAPE03602,46.05197,11.493827,883
SHAPE03602,46.05198,11.493762,884
SHAPE03602,46.052,11.493547,885
SHAPE03602,46.052032,11.493173,886
SHAPE03602,46.052044,11.493084,887
SHAPE03602,46.05207,11.492773,888
SHAPE03602,46.052094,11.492586,889
SHAPE03602,46.0521,11.492509,890
SHAPE03602,46.052147,11.492165,891
SHAPE03602,46.052155,11.49209,892
SHAPE03602,46.05221,11.491707,893
SHAPE03602,46.052254,11.491399,894
SHAPE03602,46.052357,11.490758,895
SHAPE03602,46.052483,11.489922,896
SHAPE03602,46.052505,11.489779,897
SHAPE03602,46.052513,11.48972,898
SHAPE03602,46.052647,11.488672,899
SHAPE03602,46.0529,11.48686,900
SHAPE03602,46.053165,11.484972,901
SHAPE03602,46.05346,11.482938,902
SHAPE03602,46.053684,11.481357,903
SHAPE03602,46.053715,11.481129,904
SHAPE03602,46.053715,11.481129,905
SHAPE03602,46.05386,11.48009,906
SHAPE03602,46.053932,11.47958,907
SHAPE03602,46.05398,11.479205,908
SHAPE03602,46.054188,11.477757,909
SHAPE03602,46.054436,11.475991,910
SHAPE03602,46.054485,11.475545,911
SHAPE03602,46.054623,11.4749,912
SHAPE03602,46.054665,11.474778,913
SHAPE03602,46.05472,11.474674,914
SHAPE03602,46.054768,11.474607,915
SHAPE03602,46.054855,11.474506,916
SHAPE03602,46.05489,11.474472,917
SHAPE03602,46.054916,11.47442,918
SHAPE03602,46.05493,11.474359,919
SHAPE03602,46.054935,11.474294,920
SHAPE03602,46.054924,11.47423,921
SHAPE03602,46.05491,11.474183,922
SHAPE03602,46.05486,11.474053,923
SHAPE03602,46.054832,11.473939,924
SHAPE03602,46.05482,11.473844,925
SHAPE03602,46.054836,11.473723,926
SHAPE03602,46.05505,11.472418,927
SHAPE03602,46.05523,11.471247,928
SHAPE03602,46.05525,11.47111,929
SHAPE03602,46.05527,11.470987,930
SHAPE03602,46.055294,11.47077,931
SHAPE03602,46.055305,11.470744,932
SHAPE03602,46.055313,11.470716,933
SHAPE03602,46.055317,11.470671,934
SHAPE03602,46.055305,11.470628,935
SHAPE03602,46.05532,11.470594,936
SHAPE03602,46.055336,11.470526,937
SHAPE03602,46.05535,11.47045,938
SHAPE03602,46.055363,11.470331,939
SHAPE03602,46.055386,11.470226,940
SHAPE03602,46.055435,11.469929,941
SHAPE03602,46.055454,11.469813,942
SHAPE03602,46.055454,11.469813,943
SHAPE03602,46.05547,11.469713,944
SHAPE03602,46.05557,11.469086,945
SHAPE03602,46.05581,11.467642,946
SHAPE03602,46.056114,11.465788,947
SHAPE03602,46.056118,11.465755,948
SHAPE03602,46.05621,11.465211,949
SHAPE03602,46.056374,11.464226,950
SHAPE03602,46.056374,11.464226,951
SHAPE03602,46.056416,11.463985,952
SHAPE03602,46.056435,11.463815,953
SHAPE03602,46.056454,11.46361,954
SHAPE03602,46.05645,11.463586,955
SHAPE03602,46.056442,11.463572,956
SHAPE03602,46.05643,11.463562,957
SHAPE03602,46.056423,11.463557,958
SHAPE03602,46.05641,11.463555,959
SHAPE03602,46.056335,11.46354,960
SHAPE03602,46.05601,11.463472,961
SHAPE03602,46.05581,11.463435,962
SHAPE03602,46.05576,11.463426,963
SHAPE03602,46.055683,11.463413,964
SHAPE03602,46.055374,11.4634,965
SHAPE03602,46.05536,11.463399,966
SHAPE03602,46.05534,11.463399,967
SHAPE03602,46.055164,11.463386,968
SHAPE03602,46.05498,11.463352,969
SHAPE03602,46.054718,11.46332,970
SHAPE03602,46.054604,11.463303,971
SHAPE03602,46.05453,11.46329,972
SHAPE03602,46.054455,11.463276,973
SHAPE03602,46.053482,11.463091,974
SHAPE03602,46.053448,11.463083,975
SHAPE03602,46.053345,11.463068,976
SHAPE03602,46.053295,11.463061,977
SHAPE03602,46.05322,11.463047,978
SHAPE03602,46.05316,11.463032,979
SHAPE03602,46.053093,11.463011,980
SHAPE03602,46.053,11.463002,981
SHAPE03602,46.05297,11.462997,982
SHAPE03602,46.05294,11.463011,983
SHAPE03602,46.052917,11.463041,984
SHAPE03602,46.052906,11.463078,985
SHAPE03602,46.052906,11.46312,986
SHAPE03602,46.052914,11.463159,987
SHAPE03603,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE03603,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE03603,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE03603,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE03603,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE03603,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE03603,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE03603,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE03603,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE03603,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE03603,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE03603,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE03603,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE03603,45.795982,10.972185,14
SHAPE03603,45.796043,10.972215,15
SHAPE03603,45.796288,10.97227,16
SHAPE03603,45.796425,10.972313,17
SHAPE03603,45.796494,10.972374,18
SHAPE03603,45.796604,10.972495,19
SHAPE03603,45.796684,10.972773,20
SHAPE03603,45.796684,10.972969,21
SHAPE03603,45.79665,10.973187,22
SHAPE03603,45.796597,10.973429,23
SHAPE03603,45.796608,10.973573,24
SHAPE03603,45.796654,10.973669,25
SHAPE03603,45.79669,10.973739,26
SHAPE03603,45.796726,10.973757,27
SHAPE03603,45.796753,10.973769,28
SHAPE03603,45.796818,10.97379,29
SHAPE03603,45.796883,10.973779,30
SHAPE03603,45.796967,10.973719,31
SHAPE03603,45.797054,10.973617,32
SHAPE03603,45.797184,10.973534,33
SHAPE03603,45.79733,10.973515,34
SHAPE03603,45.797432,10.973581,35
SHAPE03603,45.79748,10.973638,36
SHAPE03603,45.797604,10.973881,37
SHAPE03603,45.79774,10.974002,38
SHAPE03603,45.797916,10.974071,39
SHAPE03603,45.798294,10.974227,40
SHAPE03603,45.798485,10.974314,41
SHAPE03603,45.798744,10.974418,42
SHAPE03603,45.799053,10.97454,43
SHAPE03603,45.799168,10.974622,44
SHAPE03603,45.799248,10.974753,45
SHAPE03603,45.79929,10.97492,46
SHAPE03603,45.799297,10.975131,47
SHAPE03603,45.799355,10.976618,48
SHAPE03603,45.799374,10.976842,49
SHAPE03603,45.799397,10.976962,50
SHAPE03603,45.799454,10.977085,51
SHAPE03603,45.799553,10.977237,52
SHAPE03603,45.799732,10.977343,53
SHAPE03603,45.799843,10.977376,54
SHAPE03603,45.799934,10.977428,55
SHAPE03603,45.79999,10.977497,56
SHAPE03603,45.800037,10.977603,57
SHAPE03603,45.800034,10.977734,58
SHAPE03603,45.79995,10.977954,59
SHAPE03603,45.79994,10.978076,60
SHAPE03603,45.799957,10.978141,61
SHAPE03603,45.8,10.978198,62
SHAPE03603,45.80007,10.978213,63
SHAPE03603,45.800144,10.978159,64
SHAPE03603,45.800224,10.978008,65
SHAPE03603,45.800346,10.977741,66
SHAPE03603,45.80047,10.977562,67
SHAPE03603,45.80052,10.977455,68
SHAPE03603,45.80056,10.977343,69
SHAPE03603,45.80059,10.977208,70
SHAPE03603,45.80058,10.977057,71
SHAPE03603,45.80052,10.976847,72
SHAPE03603,45.80048,10.976701,73
SHAPE03603,45.800457,10.976408,74
SHAPE03603,45.80046,10.976178,75
SHAPE03603,45.800484,10.976081,76
SHAPE03603,45.800484,10.976081,77
SHAPE03603,45.80053,10.975906,78
SHAPE03603,45.800617,10.97556,79
SHAPE03603,45.80073,10.975253,80
SHAPE03603,45.80084,10.974904,81
SHAPE03603,45.800896,10.974624,82
SHAPE03603,45.800957,10.974508,83
SHAPE03603,45.801018,10.974471,84
SHAPE03603,45.801067,10.974486,85
SHAPE03603,45.801105,10.97454,86
SHAPE03603,45.80112,10.974601,87
SHAPE03603,45.801105,10.974747,88
SHAPE03603,45.80105,10.974975,89
SHAPE03603,45.80104,10.975102,90
SHAPE03603,45.801056,10.975235,91
SHAPE03603,45.801094,10.975349,92
SHAPE03603,45.80115,10.975469,93
SHAPE03603,45.801315,10.975734,94
SHAPE03603,45.801495,10.976034,95
SHAPE03603,45.80162,10.976251,96
SHAPE03603,45.80174,10.976487,97
SHAPE03603,45.8018,10.976665,98
SHAPE03603,45.801815,10.976805,99
SHAPE03603,45.80183,10.977049,100
SHAPE03603,45.801846,10.977327,101
SHAPE03603,45.801876,10.977556,102
SHAPE03603,45.801964,10.977764,103
SHAPE03603,45.80207,10.977967,104
SHAPE03603,45.802135,10.978079,105
SHAPE03603,45.802208,10.978209,106
SHAPE03603,45.802353,10.978415,107
SHAPE03603,45.80252,10.978574,108
SHAPE03603,45.802776,10.978786,109
SHAPE03603,45.803123,10.979064,110
SHAPE03603,45.80341,10.979274,111
SHAPE03603,45.803833,10.97952,112
SHAPE03603,45.804058,10.979613,113
SHAPE03603,45.804268,10.979671,114
SHAPE03603,45.804527,10.979677,115
SHAPE03603,45.804752,10.979643,116
SHAPE03603,45.804955,10.979601,117
SHAPE03603,45.805187,10.979466,118
SHAPE03603,45.80538,10.979266,119
SHAPE03603,45.805447,10.979195,120
SHAPE03603,45.805496,10.979167,121
SHAPE03603,45.805496,10.979167,122
SHAPE03603,45.805515,10.979156,123
SHAPE03603,45.805614,10.979156,124
SHAPE03603,45.805706,10.979215,125
SHAPE03603,45.80575,10.979295,126
SHAPE03603,45.80577,10.97942,127
SHAPE03603,45.805782,10.979692,128
SHAPE03603,45.80579,10.980063,129
SHAPE03603,45.80583,10.980237,130
SHAPE03603,45.805916,10.980392,131
SHAPE03603,45.806034,10.980553,132
SHAPE03603,45.80621,10.980691,133
SHAPE03603,45.806618,10.980824,134
SHAPE03603,45.80667,10.980844,135
SHAPE03603,45.807053,10.981035,136
SHAPE03603,45.807446,10.981198,137
SHAPE03603,45.80757,10.981264,138
SHAPE03603,45.8077,10.981381,139
SHAPE03603,45.80794,10.981688,140
SHAPE03603,45.808083,10.981874,141
SHAPE03603,45.808083,10.981874,142
SHAPE03603,45.808235,10.982059,143
SHAPE03603,45.80839,10.982244,144
SHAPE03603,45.808598,10.982435,145
SHAPE03603,45.808926,10.982527,146
SHAPE03603,45.80911,10.982635,147
SHAPE03603,45.80925,10.982786,148
SHAPE03603,45.809345,10.983006,149
SHAPE03603,45.80938,10.983217,150
SHAPE03603,45.809402,10.983502,151
SHAPE03603,45.80943,10.98372,152
SHAPE03603,45.80946,10.983788,153
SHAPE03603,45.80949,10.983814,154
SHAPE03603,45.80952,10.983818,155
SHAPE03603,45.80956,10.983798,156
SHAPE03603,45.809597,10.983739,157
SHAPE03603,45.809612,10.983624,158
SHAPE03603,45.8096,10.983476,159
SHAPE03603,45.80961,10.983204,160
SHAPE03603,45.809673,10.982898,161
SHAPE03603,45.809685,10.982697,162
SHAPE03603,45.80967,10.982548,163
SHAPE03603,45.80961,10.982158,164
SHAPE03603,45.809517,10.98176,165
SHAPE03603,45.80945,10.981414,166
SHAPE03603,45.809376,10.98121,167
SHAPE03603,45.809288,10.981058,168
SHAPE03603,45.809288,10.981058,169
SHAPE03603,45.809193,10.980899,170
SHAPE03603,45.80916,10.980803,171
SHAPE03603,45.809097,10.98064,172
SHAPE03603,45.80909,10.980567,173
SHAPE03603,45.809113,10.980494,174
SHAPE03603,45.809177,10.980459,175
SHAPE03603,45.80927,10.980499,176
SHAPE03603,45.809425,10.980705,177
SHAPE03603,45.809486,10.980783,178
SHAPE03603,45.80965,10.980906,179
SHAPE03603,45.809917,10.981066,180
SHAPE03603,45.810246,10.981243,181
SHAPE03603,45.810387,10.98132,182
SHAPE03603,45.810486,10.981405,183
SHAPE03603,45.810608,10.981566,184
SHAPE03603,45.81067,10.981692,185
SHAPE03603,45.810722,10.981776,186
SHAPE03603,45.810764,10.981812,187
SHAPE03603,45.81081,10.981821,188
SHAPE03603,45.810852,10.981791,189
SHAPE03603,45.810883,10.981712,190
SHAPE03603,45.810875,10.981621,191
SHAPE03603,45.8108,10.981517,192
SHAPE03603,45.810696,10.98131,193
SHAPE03603,45.810646,10.981027,194
SHAPE03603,45.810642,10.980998,195
SHAPE03603,45.810608,10.980683,196
SHAPE03603,45.810436,10.980134,197
SHAPE03603,45.810448,10.979942,198
SHAPE03603,45.810497,10.979839,199
SHAPE03603,45.81058,10.979775,200
SHAPE03603,45.81029,10.979253,201
SHAPE03603,45.81029,10.979253,202
SHAPE03603,45.809937,10.978609,203
SHAPE03603,45.809834,10.978496,204
SHAPE03603,45.809658,10.978372,205
SHAPE03603,45.808685,10.977784,206
SHAPE03603,45.808556,10.977715,207
SHAPE03603,45.808273,10.977561,208
SHAPE03603,45.808144,10.977473,209
SHAPE03603,45.80785,10.977272,210
SHAPE03603,45.807503,10.976861,211
SHAPE03603,45.807396,10.976695,212
SHAPE03603,45.807285,10.97643,213
SHAPE03603,45.807224,10.976259,214
SHAPE03603,45.80714,10.976059,215
SHAPE03603,45.807026,10.975858,216
SHAPE03603,45.806908,10.975742,217
SHAPE03603,45.806656,10.975613,218
SHAPE03603,45.806023,10.975327,219
SHAPE03603,45.805832,10.975223,220
SHAPE03603,45.805786,10.975176,221
SHAPE03603,45.805607,10.975157,222
SHAPE03603,45.805607,10.975157,223
SHAPE03603,45.805786,10.975176,224
SHAPE03603,45.80575,10.975044,225
SHAPE03603,45.805744,10.974659,226
SHAPE03603,45.805763,10.973976,227
SHAPE03603,45.805767,10.973733,228
SHAPE03603,45.805706,10.973539,229
SHAPE03603,45.805622,10.973454,230
SHAPE03603,45.8054,10.973365,231
SHAPE03603,45.805206,10.973234,232
SHAPE03603,45.805077,10.973127,233
SHAPE03603,45.805027,10.973001,234
SHAPE03603,45.805008,10.972901,235
SHAPE03603,45.805023,10.972648,236
SHAPE03603,45.805107,10.972517,237
SHAPE03603,45.805225,10.972394,238
SHAPE03603,45.806206,10.971789,239
SHAPE03603,45.806362,10.971725,240
SHAPE03603,45.806477,10.971704,241
SHAPE03603,45.80659,10.971725,242
SHAPE03603,45.806953,10.971889,243
SHAPE03603,45.807404,10.972051,244
SHAPE03603,45.8075,10.972059,245
SHAPE03603,45.80759,10.972048,246
SHAPE03603,45.80767,10.97203,247
SHAPE03603,45.80773,10.971994,248
SHAPE03603,45.80786,10.971762,249
SHAPE03603,45.80794,10.971562,250
SHAPE03603,45.80794,10.971562,251
SHAPE03603,45.80802,10.971317,252
SHAPE03603,45.80809,10.971149,253
SHAPE03603,45.808125,10.971054,254
SHAPE03603,45.808186,10.97099,255
SHAPE03603,45.808117,10.970937,256
SHAPE03603,45.808075,10.970905,257
SHAPE03603,45.808037,10.970854,258
SHAPE03603,45.808037,10.970854,259
SHAPE03603,45.808075,10.970905,260
SHAPE03603,45.808117,10.970937,261
SHAPE03603,45.808186,10.97099,262
SHAPE03603,45.80839,10.970983,263
SHAPE03603,45.808613,10.970993,264
SHAPE03603,45.8088,10.970955,265
SHAPE03603,45.80886,10.970918,266
SHAPE03603,45.8089,10.970838,267
SHAPE03603,45.808903,10.970731,268
SHAPE03603,45.808903,10.970596,269
SHAPE03603,45.808895,10.970386,270
SHAPE03603,45.80891,10.97023,271
SHAPE03603,45.809002,10.969949,272
SHAPE03603,45.809032,10.96977,273
SHAPE03603,45.80903,10.969623,274
SHAPE03603,45.809,10.969506,275
SHAPE03603,45.808937,10.969386,276
SHAPE03603,45.808865,10.969256,277
SHAPE03603,45.808765,10.968938,278
SHAPE03603,45.808716,10.968762,279
SHAPE03603,45.808754,10.968328,280
SHAPE03603,45.80874,10.96805,281
SHAPE03603,45.808693,10.967857,282
SHAPE03603,45.808693,10.967857,283
SHAPE03603,45.808613,10.967515,284
SHAPE03603,45.80859,10.967175,285
SHAPE03603,45.80861,10.966817,286
SHAPE03603,45.80869,10.966297,287
SHAPE03603,45.80871,10.966139,288
SHAPE03603,45.80869,10.965893,289
SHAPE03603,45.808712,10.965514,290
SHAPE03603,45.808826,10.965123,291
SHAPE03603,45.80888,10.964607,292
SHAPE03603,45.809017,10.96435,293
SHAPE03603,45.809116,10.964107,294
SHAPE03603,45.809174,10.963905,295
SHAPE03603,45.80921,10.963685,296
SHAPE03603,45.80921,10.963548,297
SHAPE03603,45.80918,10.963373,298
SHAPE03603,45.80907,10.963144,299
SHAPE03603,45.808994,10.962925,300
SHAPE03603,45.808983,10.962754,301
SHAPE03603,45.809013,10.961954,302
SHAPE03603,45.809116,10.961475,303
SHAPE03603,45.809128,10.961247,304
SHAPE03603,45.809105,10.961065,305
SHAPE03603,45.809044,10.960585,306
SHAPE03603,45.80901,10.960402,307
SHAPE03603,45.808956,10.960253,308
SHAPE03603,45.808876,10.96012,309
SHAPE03603,45.808563,10.959682,310
SHAPE03603,45.8085,10.959538,311
SHAPE03603,45.808483,10.959483,312
SHAPE03603,45.808464,10.959412,313
SHAPE03603,45.80844,10.959195,314
SHAPE03603,45.80837,10.958952,315
SHAPE03603,45.80814,10.958523,316
SHAPE03603,45.807713,10.957622,317
SHAPE03603,45.80769,10.957485,318
SHAPE03603,45.807636,10.957193,319
SHAPE03603,45.807636,10.956732,320
SHAPE03603,45.807613,10.956487,321
SHAPE03603,45.807556,10.956286,322
SHAPE03603,45.80745,10.956059,323
SHAPE03603,45.80741,10.955861,324
SHAPE03603,45.8074,10.955684,325
SHAPE03603,45.80742,10.955259,326
SHAPE03603,45.80743,10.955104,327
SHAPE03603,45.807365,10.954984,328
SHAPE03603,45.807255,10.954821,329
SHAPE03603,45.8072,10.954729,330
SHAPE03603,45.807148,10.954643,331
SHAPE03603,45.807137,10.954445,332
SHAPE03603,45.807167,10.954253,333
SHAPE03603,45.80717,10.954055,334
SHAPE03603,45.8071,10.953737,335
SHAPE03603,45.80702,10.953504,336
SHAPE03603,45.80692,10.953378,337
SHAPE03603,45.806805,10.953271,338
SHAPE03603,45.806698,10.953204,339
SHAPE03603,45.8066,10.953121,340
SHAPE03603,45.806484,10.953087,341
SHAPE03603,45.806232,10.953092,342
SHAPE03603,45.80615,10.953097,343
SHAPE03603,45.806084,10.953051,344
SHAPE03603,45.806046,10.952957,345
SHAPE03603,45.806046,10.952857,346
SHAPE03603,45.806087,10.952685,347
SHAPE03603,45.806137,10.952515,348
SHAPE03603,45.806213,10.952301,349
SHAPE03603,45.80629,10.952168,350
SHAPE03603,45.80629,10.952168,351
SHAPE03603,45.806313,10.952127,352
SHAPE03603,45.80638,10.952077,353
SHAPE03603,45.80645,10.952045,354
SHAPE03603,45.806595,10.952062,355
SHAPE03603,45.80681,10.952182,356
SHAPE03603,45.80722,10.952547,357
SHAPE03603,45.807533,10.952999,358
SHAPE03603,45.80775,10.953113,359
SHAPE03603,45.808113,10.953253,360
SHAPE03603,45.808247,10.953395,361
SHAPE03603,45.808247,10.953395,362
SHAPE03603,45.808315,10.95347,363
SHAPE03603,45.80865,10.953732,364
SHAPE03603,45.808773,10.953819,365
SHAPE03603,45.808823,10.953845,366
SHAPE03603,45.808872,10.953856,367
SHAPE03603,45.808914,10.953853,368
SHAPE03603,45.809128,10.953737,369
SHAPE03603,45.80921,10.953697,370
SHAPE03603,45.80928,10.953675,371
SHAPE03603,45.809475,10.953646,372
SHAPE03603,45.80959,10.953657,373
SHAPE03603,45.809704,10.95368,374
SHAPE03603,45.80979,10.953737,375
SHAPE03603,45.8099,10.953855,376
SHAPE03603,45.809998,10.953952,377
SHAPE03603,45.81008,10.954006,378
SHAPE03603,45.810326,10.953996,379
SHAPE03603,45.810616,10.953972,380
SHAPE03603,45.81069,10.953952,381
SHAPE03603,45.810772,10.953917,382
SHAPE03603,45.810917,10.953799,383
SHAPE03603,45.811115,10.953608,384
SHAPE03603,45.811256,10.953491,385
SHAPE03603,45.811333,10.95343,386
SHAPE03603,45.81142,10.953394,387
SHAPE03603,45.811504,10.953389,388
SHAPE03603,45.811634,10.953397,389
SHAPE03603,45.811783,10.953372,390
SHAPE03603,45.81209,10.952988,391
SHAPE03603,45.81218,10.95287,392
SHAPE03603,45.81224,10.952816,393
SHAPE03603,45.812305,10.952795,394
SHAPE03603,45.812542,10.952795,395
SHAPE03603,45.812664,10.952723,396
SHAPE03603,45.812744,10.952615,397
SHAPE03603,45.812843,10.952492,398
SHAPE03603,45.81289,10.952484,399
SHAPE03603,45.812923,10.952529,400
SHAPE03603,45.81294,10.952607,401
SHAPE03603,45.81291,10.952685,402
SHAPE03603,45.81273,10.952872,403
SHAPE03603,45.812542,10.953046,404
SHAPE03603,45.812187,10.953347,405
SHAPE03603,45.812153,10.953376,406
SHAPE03603,45.812134,10.953415,407
SHAPE03603,45.812122,10.953475,408
SHAPE03603,45.81213,10.953522,409
SHAPE03603,45.81215,10.953571,410
SHAPE03603,45.81217,10.953603,411
SHAPE03603,45.81219,10.953621,412
SHAPE03603,45.81217,10.953772,413
SHAPE03603,45.81209,10.953943,414
SHAPE03603,45.81206,10.954096,415
SHAPE03603,45.81206,10.954222,416
SHAPE03603,45.812077,10.954417,417
SHAPE03603,45.812134,10.954569,418
SHAPE03603,45.812424,10.955006,419
SHAPE03603,45.812492,10.955117,420
SHAPE03603,45.81262,10.955387,421
SHAPE03603,45.81268,10.955517,422
SHAPE03603,45.812862,10.955729,423
SHAPE03603,45.81314,10.955941,424
SHAPE03603,45.813232,10.956039,425
SHAPE03603,45.81326,10.95608,426
SHAPE03603,45.81328,10.956128,427
SHAPE03603,45.8133,10.956216,428
SHAPE03603,45.813316,10.956344,429
SHAPE03603,45.813324,10.956444,430
SHAPE03603,45.813305,10.95662,431
SHAPE03603,45.813263,10.956981,432
SHAPE03603,45.813236,10.957587,433
SHAPE03603,45.813194,10.95817,434
SHAPE03603,45.813175,10.958303,435
SHAPE03603,45.813152,10.958393,436
SHAPE03603,45.813114,10.958513,437
SHAPE03603,45.813103,10.958648,438
SHAPE03603,45.813107,10.958774,439
SHAPE03603,45.813126,10.95888,440
SHAPE03603,45.813313,10.959467,441
SHAPE03603,45.81341,10.959915,442
SHAPE03603,45.813465,10.960012,443
SHAPE03603,45.81371,10.960317,444
SHAPE03603,45.813732,10.960391,445
SHAPE03603,45.813736,10.960463,446
SHAPE03603,45.8137,10.960569,447
SHAPE03603,45.81363,10.960814,448
SHAPE03603,45.813618,10.960908,449
SHAPE03603,45.813625,10.961005,450
SHAPE03603,45.81376,10.961525,451
SHAPE03603,45.81377,10.961683,452
SHAPE03603,45.81378,10.961843,453
SHAPE03603,45.81378,10.961945,454
SHAPE03603,45.81376,10.962068,455
SHAPE03603,45.81365,10.962441,456
SHAPE03603,45.813663,10.962567,457
SHAPE03603,45.81374,10.962695,458
SHAPE03603,45.813847,10.962877,459
SHAPE03603,45.813946,10.963049,460
SHAPE03603,45.814224,10.963441,461
SHAPE03603,45.81438,10.963626,462
SHAPE03603,45.814426,10.963793,463
SHAPE03603,45.814423,10.963956,464
SHAPE03603,45.814423,10.963956,465
SHAPE03603,45.814423,10.963998,466
SHAPE03603,45.814423,10.964114,467
SHAPE03603,45.81444,10.96417,468
SHAPE03603,45.814667,10.964432,469
SHAPE03603,45.814777,10.964782,470
SHAPE03603,45.814953,10.965034,471
SHAPE03603,45.81501,10.965117,472
SHAPE03603,45.815144,10.965389,473
SHAPE03603,45.815193,10.965568,474
SHAPE03603,45.81522,10.965782,475
SHAPE03603,45.8152,10.965981,476
SHAPE03603,45.815197,10.966114,477
SHAPE03603,45.815205,10.966176,478
SHAPE03603,45.815247,10.96626,479
SHAPE03603,45.81529,10.966305,480
SHAPE03603,45.815395,10.966386,481
SHAPE03603,45.81545,10.966396,482
SHAPE03603,45.815613,10.966439,483
SHAPE03603,45.81573,10.96656,484
SHAPE03603,45.81581,10.96671,485
SHAPE03603,45.815845,10.966856,486
SHAPE03603,45.816097,10.967741,487
SHAPE03603,45.816227,10.967961,488
SHAPE03603,45.81631,10.968134,489
SHAPE03603,45.816517,10.968395,490
SHAPE03603,45.816853,10.968748,491
SHAPE03603,45.81696,10.96886,492
SHAPE03603,45.817,10.968966,493
SHAPE03603,45.817028,10.969126,494
SHAPE03603,45.817024,10.969292,495
SHAPE03603,45.81702,10.969316,496
SHAPE03603,45.81702,10.969316,497
SHAPE03603,45.817024,10.969292,498
SHAPE03603,45.817097,10.969328,499
SHAPE03603,45.817154,10.969468,500
SHAPE03603,45.81727,10.969688,501
SHAPE03603,45.8174,10.969927,502
SHAPE03603,45.81748,10.969963,503
SHAPE03603,45.817593,10.96997,504
SHAPE03603,45.8179,10.969779,505
SHAPE03603,45.818024,10.969653,506
SHAPE03603,45.818115,10.969556,507
SHAPE03603,45.81823,10.969441,508
SHAPE03603,45.81837,10.96938,509
SHAPE03603,45.818527,10.969339,510
SHAPE03603,45.8186,10.969334,511
SHAPE03603,45.818638,10.969353,512
SHAPE03603,45.81865,10.969365,513
SHAPE03603,45.818672,10.969411,514
SHAPE03603,45.818672,10.969467,515
SHAPE03603,45.81865,10.96953,516
SHAPE03603,45.81861,10.969581,517
SHAPE03603,45.818474,10.969677,518
SHAPE03603,45.81841,10.969751,519
SHAPE03603,45.818363,10.969838,520
SHAPE03603,45.818348,10.970013,521
SHAPE03603,45.818348,10.970188,522
SHAPE03603,45.818367,10.970361,523
SHAPE03603,45.818436,10.970596,524
SHAPE03603,45.81857,10.970824,525
SHAPE03603,45.81944,10.972236,526
SHAPE03603,45.8195,10.972425,527
SHAPE03603,45.8195,10.972635,528
SHAPE03603,45.81941,10.973272,529
SHAPE03603,45.819374,10.973485,530
SHAPE03603,45.819332,10.973781,531
SHAPE03603,45.819206,10.974187,532
SHAPE03603,45.81917,10.974287,533
SHAPE03603,45.819084,10.97438,534
SHAPE03603,45.819046,10.974482,535
SHAPE03603,45.81902,10.974651,536
SHAPE03603,45.819016,10.974759,537
SHAPE03603,45.81902,10.974873,538
SHAPE03603,45.81905,10.974997,539
SHAPE03603,45.819057,10.975008,540
SHAPE03603,45.819057,10.975008,541
SHAPE03603,45.819107,10.975091,542
SHAPE03603,45.81918,10.975194,543
SHAPE03603,45.819317,10.975362,544
SHAPE03603,45.81935,10.97538,545
SHAPE03603,45.81938,10.975399,546
SHAPE03603,45.819454,10.9754,547
SHAPE03603,45.819656,10.975461,548
SHAPE03603,45.819813,10.97553,549
SHAPE03603,45.81984,10.975542,550
SHAPE03603,45.820004,10.975491,551
SHAPE03603,45.820076,10.975557,552
SHAPE03603,45.82006,10.975656,553
SHAPE03603,45.82006,10.975656,554
SHAPE03603,45.820076,10.975557,555
SHAPE03603,45.820084,10.975506,556
SHAPE03603,45.820114,10.975413,557
SHAPE03603,45.820168,10.975307,558
SHAPE03603,45.82021,10.975199,559
SHAPE03603,45.820232,10.97508,560
SHAPE03603,45.82025,10.97463,561
SHAPE03603,45.820297,10.974384,562
SHAPE03603,45.820366,10.974016,563
SHAPE03603,45.820396,10.973865,564
SHAPE03603,45.82042,10.973365,565
SHAPE03603,45.820427,10.973244,566
SHAPE03603,45.82045,10.973083,567
SHAPE03603,45.820473,10.972909,568
SHAPE03603,45.82048,10.972824,569
SHAPE03603,45.820507,10.972637,570
SHAPE03603,45.820545,10.97239,571
SHAPE03603,45.82058,10.97221,572
SHAPE03603,45.820614,10.972078,573
SHAPE03603,45.82063,10.971948,574
SHAPE03603,45.82063,10.971865,575
SHAPE03603,45.820618,10.971786,576
SHAPE03603,45.820576,10.971644,577
SHAPE03603,45.820507,10.971429,578
SHAPE03603,45.82048,10.971252,579
SHAPE03603,45.820484,10.971081,580
SHAPE03603,45.820568,10.97079,581
SHAPE03603,45.820568,10.97079,582
SHAPE03603,45.820595,10.970694,583
SHAPE03603,45.82088,10.969719,584
SHAPE03603,45.82098,10.96946,585
SHAPE03603,45.82116,10.969194,586
SHAPE03603,45.821472,10.968781,587
SHAPE03603,45.821487,10.968741,588
SHAPE03603,45.821507,10.968693,589
SHAPE03603,45.82153,10.968574,590
SHAPE03603,45.821533,10.96841,591
SHAPE03603,45.821484,10.968098,592
SHAPE03603,45.82145,10.967905,593
SHAPE03603,45.821392,10.967651,594
SHAPE03603,45.82135,10.967446,595
SHAPE03603,45.821346,10.967367,596
SHAPE03603,45.82138,10.967191,597
SHAPE03603,45.82135,10.967048,598
SHAPE03603,45.82135,10.967048,599
SHAPE03603,45.821323,10.966988,600
SHAPE03603,45.821278,10.966915,601
SHAPE03603,45.821217,10.966888,602
SHAPE03603,45.82114,10.966838,603
SHAPE03603,45.821075,10.966784,604
SHAPE03603,45.820995,10.966691,605
SHAPE03603,45.820927,10.966597,606
SHAPE03603,45.82086,10.966375,607
SHAPE03603,45.82084,10.966213,608
SHAPE03603,45.820847,10.966019,609
SHAPE03603,45.82087,10.9659,610
SHAPE03603,45.820892,10.965805,611
SHAPE03603,45.82094,10.96569,612
SHAPE03603,45.820995,10.965594,613
SHAPE03603,45.821125,10.965464,614
SHAPE03603,45.82122,10.965368,615
SHAPE03603,45.821808,10.965002,616
SHAPE03603,45.8223,10.964635,617
SHAPE03603,45.822514,10.964411,618
SHAPE03603,45.82287,10.963962,619
SHAPE03603,45.823036,10.963763,620
SHAPE03603,45.82326,10.963492,621
SHAPE03603,45.82369,10.963166,622
SHAPE03603,45.82388,10.963014,623
SHAPE03603,45.823914,10.962973,624
SHAPE03603,45.823936,10.962914,625
SHAPE03603,45.823944,10.962803,626
SHAPE03603,45.823902,10.962721,627
SHAPE03603,45.82384,10.962689,628
SHAPE03603,45.8238,10.962693,629
SHAPE03603,45.823254,10.962872,630
SHAPE03603,45.823017,10.962918,631
SHAPE03603,45.8228,10.962927,632
SHAPE03603,45.822365,10.962852,633
SHAPE03603,45.822365,10.962852,634
SHAPE03603,45.82214,10.962822,635
SHAPE03603,45.82208,10.962802,636
SHAPE03603,45.822025,10.962728,637
SHAPE03603,45.822002,10.962634,638
SHAPE03603,45.822014,10.962538,639
SHAPE03603,45.82208,10.962466,640
SHAPE03603,45.823246,10.962046,641
SHAPE03603,45.823444,10.962028,642
SHAPE03603,45.823845,10.962053,643
SHAPE03603,45.82424,10.962099,644
SHAPE03603,45.82429,10.962087,645
SHAPE03603,45.824333,10.962055,646
SHAPE03603,45.824356,10.962013,647
SHAPE03603,45.824364,10.961962,648
SHAPE03603,45.824364,10.96192,649
SHAPE03603,45.82435,10.961845,650
SHAPE03603,45.82431,10.961784,651
SHAPE03603,45.824265,10.96176,652
SHAPE03603,45.823036,10.961531,653
SHAPE03603,45.822697,10.961474,654
SHAPE03603,45.82255,10.961431,655
SHAPE03603,45.82251,10.961466,656
SHAPE03603,45.822445,10.961483,657
SHAPE03603,45.82231,10.961422,658
SHAPE03603,45.82222,10.961344,659
SHAPE03603,45.822,10.961123,660
SHAPE03603,45.821247,10.960363,661
SHAPE03603,45.821186,10.960302,662
SHAPE03603,45.821037,10.960163,663
SHAPE03603,45.821037,10.960163,664
SHAPE03603,45.82033,10.959498,665
SHAPE03603,45.819946,10.959059,666
SHAPE03603,45.819874,10.958952,667
SHAPE03603,45.819794,10.9589,668
SHAPE03603,45.81937,10.958285,669
SHAPE03603,45.81937,10.958285,670
SHAPE03603,45.818916,10.957628,671
SHAPE03603,45.818745,10.957363,672
SHAPE03603,45.81857,10.957269,673
SHAPE03603,45.81878,10.956944,674
SHAPE03612,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03612,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE03612,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE03612,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE03612,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE03612,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE03612,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE03612,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE03612,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE03612,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE03612,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE03612,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE03612,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE03612,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE03612,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE03612,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE03612,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE03612,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE03612,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE03612,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE03612,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE03612,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE03612,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE03612,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE03612,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE03612,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE03612,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE03612,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE03612,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE03612,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE03612,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE03612,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE03612,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE03612,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE03612,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE03612,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE03612,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE03612,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE03612,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE03612,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE03612,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE03612,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE03612,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE03612,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE03612,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE03612,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE03612,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE03612,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE03612,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE03612,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE03612,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE03612,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE03612,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE03612,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE03612,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE03612,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE03612,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE03612,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE03612,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE03612,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE03612,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE03612,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE03612,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE03612,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE03612,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE03612,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE03612,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE03612,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE03612,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE03612,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE03612,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE03612,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE03612,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE03612,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE03612,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE03612,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE03612,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE03612,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE03612,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE03612,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE03612,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE03612,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE03612,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE03612,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE03612,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE03612,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE03612,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE03612,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE03612,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE03612,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE03612,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE03612,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE03612,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE03612,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE03612,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE03612,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE03612,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE03612,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE03612,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE03612,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE03612,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE03612,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE03612,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE03612,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE03612,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE03612,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE03612,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE03612,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE03612,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE03612,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE03612,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE03612,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE03612,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE03612,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE03612,46.089413,11.116702,115
SHAPE03612,46.089764,11.116507,116
SHAPE03612,46.089848,11.11646,117
SHAPE03612,46.090126,11.116306,118
SHAPE03612,46.090496,11.116096,119
SHAPE03612,46.09084,11.115881,120
SHAPE03612,46.09095,11.115817,121
SHAPE03612,46.09108,11.115742,122
SHAPE03612,46.091297,11.115616,123
SHAPE03612,46.091297,11.115616,124
SHAPE03612,46.09181,11.115317,125
SHAPE03612,46.09186,11.115286,126
SHAPE03612,46.091904,11.115262,127
SHAPE03612,46.09201,11.1152,128
SHAPE03612,46.092236,11.115068,129
SHAPE03612,46.092335,11.115063,130
SHAPE03612,46.09246,11.115094,131
SHAPE03612,46.09251,11.115169,132
SHAPE03612,46.092598,11.11521,133
SHAPE03612,46.092674,11.115215,134
SHAPE03612,46.09277,11.115183,135
SHAPE03612,46.092854,11.115134,136
SHAPE03612,46.092922,11.115078,137
SHAPE03612,46.092983,11.115019,138
SHAPE03612,46.09302,11.114956,139
SHAPE03612,46.093044,11.114893,140
SHAPE03612,46.093056,11.114829,141
SHAPE03612,46.093063,11.114766,142
SHAPE03612,46.093052,11.114684,143
SHAPE03612,46.09307,11.114619,144
SHAPE03612,46.093113,11.114566,145
SHAPE03612,46.093624,11.114296,146
SHAPE03612,46.094444,11.113814,147
SHAPE03612,46.095512,11.113212,148
SHAPE03612,46.096245,11.112868,149
SHAPE03612,46.097,11.1126,150
SHAPE03612,46.098534,11.112082,151
SHAPE03612,46.099365,11.111808,152
SHAPE03612,46.099735,11.111674,153
SHAPE03612,46.100216,11.111511,154
SHAPE03612,46.100662,11.111362,155
SHAPE03612,46.100746,11.111334,156
SHAPE03612,46.101032,11.111236,157
SHAPE03612,46.101795,11.110973,158
SHAPE03612,46.102993,11.11056,159
SHAPE03612,46.103165,11.110501,160
SHAPE03612,46.10366,11.110331,161
SHAPE03612,46.103916,11.110242,162
SHAPE03612,46.104294,11.110111,163
SHAPE03612,46.10464,11.109991,164
SHAPE03612,46.104862,11.109991,165
SHAPE03612,46.105076,11.110028,166
SHAPE03612,46.10526,11.110133,167
SHAPE03612,46.105404,11.110213,168
SHAPE03612,46.10536,11.110118,169
SHAPE03612,46.10535,11.109921,170
SHAPE03612,46.10539,11.109817,171
SHAPE03612,46.10546,11.109721,172
SHAPE03612,46.108536,11.108676,173
SHAPE03612,46.108536,11.108676,174
SHAPE03612,46.10929,11.108419,175
SHAPE03612,46.11212,11.107452,176
SHAPE03612,46.112885,11.107186,177
SHAPE03612,46.113605,11.106946,178
SHAPE03612,46.113674,11.106964,179
SHAPE03612,46.113754,11.107038,180
SHAPE03612,46.113792,11.107084,181
SHAPE03612,46.113842,11.107129,182
SHAPE03612,46.113903,11.107166,183
SHAPE03612,46.113976,11.107192,184
SHAPE03612,46.114048,11.107198,185
SHAPE03612,46.114098,11.107195,186
SHAPE03612,46.11416,11.107182,187
SHAPE03612,46.11421,11.107171,188
SHAPE03612,46.114258,11.107148,189
SHAPE03612,46.114315,11.1071,190
SHAPE03612,46.114372,11.107031,191
SHAPE03612,46.11442,11.106931,192
SHAPE03612,46.114437,11.106845,193
SHAPE03612,46.11445,11.106788,194
SHAPE03612,46.11451,11.106695,195
SHAPE03612,46.114563,11.106638,196
SHAPE03612,46.114864,11.106541,197
SHAPE03612,46.11566,11.106449,198
SHAPE03612,46.1162,11.106388,199
SHAPE03612,46.11627,11.10638,200
SHAPE03612,46.11653,11.106353,201
SHAPE03612,46.116646,11.106337,202
SHAPE03612,46.118214,11.106156,203
SHAPE03612,46.118404,11.106132,204
SHAPE03612,46.118458,11.106126,205
SHAPE03612,46.11852,11.106118,206
SHAPE03612,46.118618,11.106109,207
SHAPE03612,46.11908,11.106066,208
SHAPE03612,46.11908,11.106066,209
SHAPE03612,46.11945,11.10603,210
SHAPE03612,46.119583,11.106018,211
SHAPE03612,46.119946,11.106006,212
SHAPE03612,46.120308,11.106027,213
SHAPE03612,46.120895,11.106186,214
SHAPE03612,46.1211,11.106237,215
SHAPE03612,46.122734,11.106743,216
SHAPE03612,46.123226,11.106892,217
SHAPE03612,46.12502,11.107435,218
SHAPE03612,46.12548,11.107617,219
SHAPE03612,46.125637,11.107681,220
SHAPE03612,46.125755,11.107731,221
SHAPE03612,46.126015,11.107835,222
SHAPE03612,46.1267,11.108162,223
SHAPE03612,46.127705,11.108799,224
SHAPE03612,46.128227,11.109131,225
SHAPE03612,46.128826,11.109511,226
SHAPE03612,46.12894,11.109585,227
SHAPE03612,46.129105,11.109659,228
SHAPE03612,46.129105,11.109659,229
SHAPE03612,46.12944,11.109814,230
SHAPE03612,46.130188,11.110075,231
SHAPE03612,46.13103,11.11037,232
SHAPE03612,46.13145,11.110527,233
SHAPE03612,46.132362,11.110868,234
SHAPE03612,46.132843,11.111049,235
SHAPE03612,46.13365,11.111068,236
SHAPE03612,46.134033,11.11106,237
SHAPE03612,46.134117,11.111044,238
SHAPE03612,46.13425,11.111017,239
SHAPE03612,46.13455,11.110919,240
SHAPE03612,46.134792,11.110787,241
SHAPE03612,46.134823,11.110775,242
SHAPE03612,46.134876,11.11075,243
SHAPE03612,46.135853,11.110266,244
SHAPE03612,46.135914,11.110237,245
SHAPE03612,46.13599,11.110202,246
SHAPE03612,46.13693,11.109735,247
SHAPE03612,46.137634,11.109385,248
SHAPE03612,46.137737,11.109324,249
SHAPE03612,46.13786,11.109261,250
SHAPE03612,46.137936,11.109222,251
SHAPE03612,46.137966,11.109228,252
SHAPE03612,46.137997,11.109219,253
SHAPE03612,46.138027,11.109196,254
SHAPE03612,46.138046,11.109162,255
SHAPE03612,46.13811,11.109129,256
SHAPE03612,46.138184,11.10911,257
SHAPE03612,46.138256,11.109079,258
SHAPE03612,46.1383,11.109058,259
SHAPE03612,46.138348,11.109036,260
SHAPE03612,46.138348,11.109036,261
SHAPE03612,46.138702,11.108876,262
SHAPE03612,46.138786,11.108837,263
SHAPE03612,46.138905,11.108781,264
SHAPE03612,46.139248,11.108622,265
SHAPE03612,46.1396,11.108462,266
SHAPE03612,46.13982,11.108335,267
SHAPE03612,46.139973,11.108248,268
SHAPE03612,46.140312,11.108015,269
SHAPE03612,46.140575,11.107749,270
SHAPE03612,46.1407,11.107591,271
SHAPE03612,46.140812,11.107411,272
SHAPE03612,46.140884,11.107278,273
SHAPE03612,46.140953,11.10714,274
SHAPE03612,46.14111,11.107224,275
SHAPE03612,46.141148,11.107248,276
SHAPE03612,46.14154,11.107513,277
SHAPE03612,46.14235,11.108007,278
SHAPE03612,46.142372,11.108027,279
SHAPE03612,46.142563,11.108177,280
SHAPE03612,46.142677,11.108078,281
SHAPE03612,46.1427,11.108059,282
SHAPE03612,46.143,11.10776,283
SHAPE03612,46.14325,11.107517,284
SHAPE03612,46.14329,11.107505,285
SHAPE03612,46.143406,11.107471,286
SHAPE03612,46.143375,11.107271,287
SHAPE03612,46.143364,11.107212,288
SHAPE03612,46.14326,11.106606,289
SHAPE03612,46.14326,11.106606,290
SHAPE03612,46.143364,11.107212,291
SHAPE03612,46.143375,11.107271,292
SHAPE03612,46.143406,11.107471,293
SHAPE03612,46.143433,11.107656,294
SHAPE03612,46.14346,11.107885,295
SHAPE03612,46.14354,11.108292,296
SHAPE03612,46.1436,11.108468,297
SHAPE03612,46.143612,11.108509,298
SHAPE03612,46.14371,11.108719,299
SHAPE03612,46.14385,11.10893,300
SHAPE03612,46.143997,11.109091,301
SHAPE03612,46.14423,11.109321,302
SHAPE03612,46.144478,11.109472,303
SHAPE03612,46.14496,11.109797,304
SHAPE03612,46.145206,11.109963,305
SHAPE03612,46.14536,11.110096,306
SHAPE03612,46.145447,11.110239,307
SHAPE03612,46.145485,11.110345,308
SHAPE03612,46.14551,11.110475,309
SHAPE03612,46.145515,11.110604,310
SHAPE03612,46.14551,11.110735,311
SHAPE03612,46.145477,11.110877,312
SHAPE03612,46.145123,11.111653,313
SHAPE03612,46.145,11.111928,314
SHAPE03612,46.14483,11.112207,315
SHAPE03612,46.14472,11.11232,316
SHAPE03612,46.144497,11.112435,317
SHAPE03612,46.144276,11.112497,318
SHAPE03612,46.14422,11.112513,319
SHAPE03612,46.143967,11.112583,320
SHAPE03612,46.143967,11.112583,321
SHAPE03612,46.143883,11.112606,322
SHAPE03612,46.14379,11.112628,323
SHAPE03612,46.143627,11.112672,324
SHAPE03612,46.143585,11.112682,325
SHAPE03612,46.143456,11.112716,326
SHAPE03612,46.14329,11.112759,327
SHAPE03612,46.143097,11.112844,328
SHAPE03612,46.142906,11.112992,329
SHAPE03612,46.14198,11.114417,330
SHAPE03612,46.14195,11.114451,331
SHAPE03612,46.14195,11.114451,332
SHAPE03612,46.14187,11.114544,333
SHAPE03612,46.1416,11.114739,334
SHAPE03612,46.14144,11.114854,335
SHAPE03612,46.14099,11.115096,336
SHAPE03612,46.14078,11.115138,337
SHAPE03612,46.14064,11.115141,338
SHAPE03612,46.140594,11.115168,339
SHAPE03612,46.140556,11.115221,340
SHAPE03612,46.14054,11.115329,341
SHAPE03612,46.140564,11.115428,342
SHAPE03612,46.140594,11.115469,343
SHAPE03612,46.140625,11.115494,344
SHAPE03612,46.1407,11.115494,345
SHAPE03612,46.140762,11.115465,346
SHAPE03612,46.141033,11.115276,347
SHAPE03612,46.14134,11.115142,348
SHAPE03612,46.14183,11.114945,349
SHAPE03612,46.142227,11.114946,350
SHAPE03612,46.142735,11.114937,351
SHAPE03612,46.143005,11.114914,352
SHAPE03612,46.143356,11.11479,353
SHAPE03612,46.143486,11.114737,354
SHAPE03612,46.143642,11.114614,355
SHAPE03612,46.143715,11.114584,356
SHAPE03612,46.143764,11.114589,357
SHAPE03612,46.143803,11.114629,358
SHAPE03612,46.143837,11.1147,359
SHAPE03612,46.143845,11.114785,360
SHAPE03612,46.14382,11.11485,361
SHAPE03612,46.14378,11.114907,362
SHAPE03612,46.14371,11.114926,363
SHAPE03612,46.143433,11.114962,364
SHAPE03612,46.143353,11.114992,365
SHAPE03612,46.143044,11.115172,366
SHAPE03612,46.142765,11.115265,367
SHAPE03612,46.14249,11.115334,368
SHAPE03612,46.14236,11.115385,369
SHAPE03612,46.142258,11.115449,370
SHAPE03612,46.14192,11.115744,371
SHAPE03612,46.141853,11.115829,372
SHAPE03612,46.141758,11.116065,373
SHAPE03612,46.14169,11.116325,374
SHAPE03612,46.141678,11.116429,375
SHAPE03612,46.14168,11.116518,376
SHAPE03612,46.14169,11.116552,377
SHAPE03612,46.14195,11.117035,378
SHAPE03612,46.14208,11.117317,379
SHAPE03612,46.142235,11.117665,380
SHAPE03612,46.142326,11.117753,381
SHAPE03612,46.142586,11.117949,382
SHAPE03612,46.142918,11.118196,383
SHAPE03612,46.14388,11.118511,384
SHAPE03612,46.14388,11.118511,385
SHAPE03612,46.14508,11.11893,386
SHAPE03612,46.145176,11.118945,387
SHAPE03612,46.145573,11.118866,388
SHAPE03612,46.14561,11.118849,389
SHAPE03612,46.145634,11.118799,390
SHAPE03612,46.145626,11.11873,391
SHAPE03612,46.145588,11.118671,392
SHAPE03612,46.145527,11.118669,393
SHAPE03612,46.14533,11.118699,394
SHAPE03612,46.14523,11.118673,395
SHAPE03612,46.145157,11.118617,396
SHAPE03612,46.145107,11.118518,397
SHAPE03612,46.145077,11.118417,398
SHAPE03612,46.14508,11.118296,399
SHAPE03612,46.145123,11.118173,400
SHAPE03612,46.145184,11.118078,401
SHAPE03612,46.145256,11.11801,402
SHAPE03612,46.145363,11.117981,403
SHAPE03612,46.1455,11.118001,404
SHAPE03612,46.146717,11.118449,405
SHAPE03612,46.146828,11.118504,406
SHAPE03612,46.14694,11.118585,407
SHAPE03612,46.14787,11.119552,408
SHAPE03612,46.14804,11.119698,409
SHAPE03612,46.148544,11.119994,410
SHAPE03612,46.14864,11.120077,411
SHAPE03612,46.148743,11.120216,412
SHAPE03612,46.14883,11.120378,413
SHAPE03612,46.14888,11.120507,414
SHAPE03612,46.14908,11.121146,415
SHAPE03612,46.149105,11.121244,416
SHAPE03612,46.14938,11.122168,417
SHAPE03612,46.149456,11.122396,418
SHAPE03612,46.149525,11.122557,419
SHAPE03612,46.14969,11.122849,420
SHAPE03612,46.149902,11.123188,421
SHAPE03612,46.150097,11.123556,422
SHAPE03612,46.150158,11.123697,423
SHAPE03612,46.1502,11.12383,424
SHAPE03612,46.15023,11.123983,425
SHAPE03612,46.150414,11.125054,426
SHAPE03612,46.15053,11.12573,427
SHAPE03612,46.15053,11.12573,428
SHAPE03612,46.150692,11.126669,429
SHAPE03612,46.150764,11.127014,430
SHAPE03612,46.151352,11.129483,431
SHAPE03612,46.1514,11.129724,432
SHAPE03612,46.15143,11.129979,433
SHAPE03612,46.151466,11.130508,434
SHAPE03612,46.151497,11.130721,435
SHAPE03612,46.15154,11.130875,436
SHAPE03612,46.151867,11.131634,437
SHAPE03612,46.15195,11.131784,438
SHAPE03612,46.15246,11.132455,439
SHAPE03612,46.15254,11.132591,440
SHAPE03612,46.152615,11.132743,441
SHAPE03612,46.153362,11.134377,442
SHAPE03612,46.154118,11.135555,443
SHAPE03612,46.15428,11.135883,444
SHAPE03612,46.154358,11.136159,445
SHAPE03612,46.1544,11.136435,446
SHAPE03612,46.1545,11.137058,447
SHAPE03612,46.154522,11.137208,448
SHAPE03612,46.154522,11.137208,449
SHAPE03612,46.154526,11.137234,450
SHAPE03612,46.15453,11.137369,451
SHAPE03612,46.15452,11.137458,452
SHAPE03612,46.154495,11.137546,453
SHAPE03612,46.15436,11.137807,454
SHAPE03612,46.15425,11.137986,455
SHAPE03612,46.154163,11.138133,456
SHAPE03612,46.15415,11.138153,457
SHAPE03612,46.154133,11.138179,458
SHAPE03612,46.154102,11.138231,459
SHAPE03612,46.15385,11.138699,460
SHAPE03612,46.153618,11.13917,461
SHAPE03612,46.153576,11.139332,462
SHAPE03612,46.153557,11.139489,463
SHAPE03612,46.15356,11.139701,464
SHAPE03612,46.15357,11.139767,465
SHAPE03612,46.15363,11.140195,466
SHAPE03612,46.15367,11.140354,467
SHAPE03612,46.153732,11.140443,468
SHAPE03612,46.15438,11.141011,469
SHAPE03612,46.15445,11.141087,470
SHAPE03612,46.154514,11.141189,471
SHAPE03612,46.154583,11.141327,472
SHAPE03612,46.154655,11.141525,473
SHAPE03612,46.154713,11.141741,474
SHAPE03612,46.15521,11.143989,475
SHAPE03612,46.15526,11.144137,476
SHAPE03612,46.155315,11.144249,477
SHAPE03612,46.155743,11.144683,478
SHAPE03612,46.156242,11.14518,479
SHAPE03612,46.156494,11.145398,480
SHAPE03612,46.15696,11.145757,481
SHAPE03612,46.15703,11.145826,482
SHAPE03612,46.157146,11.145979,483
SHAPE03612,46.157578,11.146593,484
SHAPE03612,46.15781,11.146947,485
SHAPE03612,46.15806,11.147369,486
SHAPE03612,46.158146,11.147526,487
SHAPE03612,46.158203,11.147682,488
SHAPE03612,46.158226,11.147778,489
SHAPE03612,46.158226,11.147904,490
SHAPE03612,46.158165,11.148438,491
SHAPE03612,46.15817,11.1486,492
SHAPE03612,46.158188,11.148732,493
SHAPE03612,46.158386,11.149313,494
SHAPE03612,46.158436,11.149434,495
SHAPE03612,46.15852,11.149564,496
SHAPE03612,46.159134,11.150391,497
SHAPE03612,46.159286,11.150676,498
SHAPE03612,46.15935,11.150886,499
SHAPE03612,46.15938,11.151027,500
SHAPE03612,46.159374,11.151257,501
SHAPE03612,46.15941,11.151494,502
SHAPE03612,46.159386,11.151572,503
SHAPE03612,46.159306,11.151684,504
SHAPE03612,46.15919,11.151769,505
SHAPE03612,46.15909,11.15179,506
SHAPE03612,46.15899,11.151772,507
SHAPE03612,46.158905,11.151753,508
SHAPE03612,46.158875,11.151699,509
SHAPE03612,46.158695,11.151593,510
SHAPE03612,46.158253,11.151337,511
SHAPE03612,46.15802,11.151299,512
SHAPE03612,46.15728,11.151513,513
SHAPE03612,46.15723,11.151577,514
SHAPE03612,46.157173,11.151649,515
SHAPE03612,46.1572,11.152332,516
SHAPE03612,46.157192,11.152493,517
SHAPE03612,46.157177,11.152556,518
SHAPE03612,46.157177,11.152556,519
SHAPE03612,46.157158,11.152623,520
SHAPE03612,46.15709,11.15278,521
SHAPE03612,46.157078,11.152807,522
SHAPE03612,46.15697,11.152966,523
SHAPE03612,46.156834,11.153084,524
SHAPE03612,46.1567,11.153139,525
SHAPE03612,46.15669,11.153144,526
SHAPE03612,46.156662,11.153151,527
SHAPE03612,46.156437,11.153202,528
SHAPE03612,46.15633,11.15323,529
SHAPE03612,46.156193,11.153264,530
SHAPE03612,46.155983,11.153315,531
SHAPE03612,46.155846,11.153324,532
SHAPE03612,46.15577,11.153487,533
SHAPE03612,46.155643,11.153659,534
SHAPE03612,46.155476,11.153837,535
SHAPE03612,46.15526,11.15405,536
SHAPE03612,46.155148,11.154119,537
SHAPE03612,46.155014,11.154178,538
SHAPE03612,46.154846,11.154213,539
SHAPE03612,46.154747,11.154256,540
SHAPE03612,46.154667,11.154371,541
SHAPE03612,46.15463,11.1545,542
SHAPE03612,46.154617,11.154639,543
SHAPE03612,46.15462,11.154681,544
SHAPE03612,46.154644,11.154902,545
SHAPE03612,46.1547,11.155072,546
SHAPE03612,46.15475,11.155232,547
SHAPE03612,46.154823,11.155381,548
SHAPE03612,46.155052,11.155772,549
SHAPE03612,46.15523,11.156083,550
SHAPE03612,46.155334,11.156302,551
SHAPE03612,46.155334,11.156302,552
SHAPE03612,46.15534,11.156314,553
SHAPE03612,46.155407,11.15652,554
SHAPE03612,46.15545,11.156723,555
SHAPE03612,46.155464,11.156937,556
SHAPE03612,46.155464,11.157091,557
SHAPE03612,46.155453,11.157263,558
SHAPE03612,46.15534,11.157818,559
SHAPE03612,46.155296,11.158182,560
SHAPE03612,46.155308,11.15846,561
SHAPE03612,46.15534,11.15872,562
SHAPE03612,46.155434,11.15906,563
SHAPE03612,46.15554,11.15937,564
SHAPE03612,46.155888,11.160362,565
SHAPE03612,46.155987,11.160646,566
SHAPE03612,46.155987,11.160646,567
SHAPE03612,46.15645,11.161979,568
SHAPE03612,46.15656,11.162271,569
SHAPE03612,46.156647,11.162561,570
SHAPE03612,46.156944,11.163517,571
SHAPE03612,46.157116,11.164107,572
SHAPE03612,46.157257,11.164443,573
SHAPE03612,46.157413,11.164672,574
SHAPE03612,46.15771,11.165582,575
SHAPE03612,46.158306,11.167274,576
SHAPE03612,46.15855,11.168273,577
SHAPE03612,46.158604,11.16847,578
SHAPE03612,46.158726,11.168792,579
SHAPE03612,46.158928,11.169205,580
SHAPE03612,46.15902,11.169391,581
SHAPE03612,46.1591,11.169546,582
SHAPE03612,46.15938,11.170099,583
SHAPE03612,46.159473,11.170283,584
SHAPE03612,46.159565,11.170538,585
SHAPE03612,46.159748,11.171165,586
SHAPE03612,46.159813,11.171413,587
SHAPE03612,46.159813,11.171413,588
SHAPE03612,46.159817,11.171427,589
SHAPE03612,46.15997,11.172084,590
SHAPE03612,46.159985,11.172221,591
SHAPE03612,46.160007,11.172394,592
SHAPE03612,46.16007,11.172674,593
SHAPE03612,46.160114,11.172805,594
SHAPE03612,46.160164,11.172936,595
SHAPE03612,46.160255,11.173079,596
SHAPE03612,46.160545,11.173409,597
SHAPE03612,46.160664,11.173613,598
SHAPE03612,46.16072,11.173797,599
SHAPE03612,46.16076,11.174032,600
SHAPE03612,46.16075,11.174215,601
SHAPE03612,46.160717,11.174396,602
SHAPE03612,46.1601,11.17616,603
SHAPE03612,46.16007,11.176304,604
SHAPE03612,46.16007,11.176474,605
SHAPE03612,46.16009,11.176605,606
SHAPE03612,46.16014,11.17675,607
SHAPE03612,46.160397,11.17734,608
SHAPE03612,46.16092,11.178556,609
SHAPE03612,46.161053,11.178872,610
SHAPE03612,46.161163,11.179052,611
SHAPE03612,46.161293,11.179231,612
SHAPE03612,46.16144,11.17938,613
SHAPE03612,46.16156,11.179482,614
SHAPE03612,46.16168,11.179559,615
SHAPE03612,46.162506,11.179814,616
SHAPE03612,46.163147,11.180011,617
SHAPE03612,46.163452,11.180075,618
SHAPE03612,46.16375,11.180069,619
SHAPE03612,46.164692,11.179921,620
SHAPE03612,46.16533,11.179767,621
SHAPE03612,46.165493,11.179698,622
SHAPE03612,46.165657,11.179626,623
SHAPE03612,46.16583,11.179531,624
SHAPE03612,46.16617,11.179274,625
SHAPE03612,46.16667,11.178799,626
SHAPE03612,46.166782,11.178737,627
SHAPE03612,46.166897,11.178711,628
SHAPE03612,46.167007,11.178727,629
SHAPE03612,46.167114,11.178781,630
SHAPE03612,46.1672,11.178861,631
SHAPE03612,46.16725,11.178945,632
SHAPE03612,46.167297,11.179056,633
SHAPE03612,46.167324,11.179161,634
SHAPE03612,46.167343,11.179301,635
SHAPE03612,46.167347,11.179435,636
SHAPE03612,46.167336,11.179552,637
SHAPE03612,46.167297,11.179691,638
SHAPE03612,46.167233,11.179832,639
SHAPE03612,46.166695,11.180842,640
SHAPE03612,46.166637,11.180956,641
SHAPE03612,46.16637,11.181453,642
SHAPE03612,46.166286,11.181614,643
SHAPE03612,46.166218,11.181733,644
SHAPE03612,46.166157,11.181828,645
SHAPE03612,46.16609,11.181913,646
SHAPE03612,46.166035,11.18197,647
SHAPE03612,46.164135,11.183179,648
SHAPE03612,46.163982,11.183259,649
SHAPE03612,46.16377,11.183311,650
SHAPE03612,46.163548,11.183369,651
SHAPE03612,46.163467,11.183406,652
SHAPE03612,46.163204,11.183588,653
SHAPE03612,46.162956,11.183746,654
SHAPE03612,46.162838,11.183797,655
SHAPE03612,46.162407,11.183917,656
SHAPE03612,46.162006,11.184101,657
SHAPE03612,46.16185,11.184212,658
SHAPE03612,46.16173,11.184333,659
SHAPE03612,46.161617,11.184491,660
SHAPE03612,46.161522,11.184659,661
SHAPE03612,46.161457,11.184837,662
SHAPE03612,46.161415,11.185033,663
SHAPE03612,46.161335,11.18574,664
SHAPE03612,46.161278,11.1862,665
SHAPE03612,46.161255,11.186304,666
SHAPE03612,46.16121,11.186392,667
SHAPE03612,46.160946,11.186737,668
SHAPE03612,46.160816,11.186918,669
SHAPE03612,46.160767,11.186972,670
SHAPE03612,46.16073,11.187031,671
SHAPE03612,46.160667,11.18712,672
SHAPE03612,46.160564,11.187312,673
SHAPE03612,46.160458,11.187487,674
SHAPE03612,46.160404,11.187578,675
SHAPE03612,46.160404,11.187578,676
SHAPE03612,46.16031,11.187756,677
SHAPE03612,46.160213,11.187997,678
SHAPE03612,46.160194,11.188077,679
SHAPE03612,46.160175,11.18819,680
SHAPE03612,46.160168,11.188424,681
SHAPE03612,46.160152,11.188699,682
SHAPE03612,46.160133,11.188912,683
SHAPE03612,46.160095,11.189084,684
SHAPE03612,46.16005,11.189221,685
SHAPE03612,46.159992,11.189342,686
SHAPE03612,46.159866,11.189512,687
SHAPE03612,46.159824,11.189541,688
SHAPE03612,46.159687,11.189638,689
SHAPE03612,46.15961,11.189717,690
SHAPE03612,46.159473,11.189863,691
SHAPE03612,46.159332,11.190122,692
SHAPE03612,46.158913,11.191034,693
SHAPE03612,46.15888,11.191162,694
SHAPE03612,46.15886,11.191328,695
SHAPE03612,46.158848,11.191546,696
SHAPE03612,46.158863,11.191769,697
SHAPE03612,46.15891,11.192,698
SHAPE03612,46.15891,11.192,699
SHAPE03612,46.15896,11.19224,700
SHAPE03612,46.159016,11.19247,701
SHAPE03612,46.159084,11.192689,702
SHAPE03612,46.159172,11.192914,703
SHAPE03612,46.15927,11.193117,704
SHAPE03612,46.15949,11.193416,705
SHAPE03612,46.159737,11.193647,706
SHAPE03612,46.15999,11.193916,707
SHAPE03612,46.16004,11.193966,708
SHAPE03612,46.16016,11.194148,709
SHAPE03612,46.160233,11.194293,710
SHAPE03612,46.160282,11.194491,711
SHAPE03612,46.16029,11.194634,712
SHAPE03612,46.160286,11.194949,713
SHAPE03612,46.16027,11.19535,714
SHAPE03612,46.160275,11.195534,715
SHAPE03612,46.1603,11.195693,716
SHAPE03612,46.16037,11.19593,717
SHAPE03612,46.16061,11.196647,718
SHAPE03612,46.160675,11.1968,719
SHAPE03612,46.16076,11.196943,720
SHAPE03612,46.161137,11.197444,721
SHAPE03612,46.161625,11.198084,722
SHAPE03612,46.161823,11.198414,723
SHAPE03612,46.161823,11.198414,724
SHAPE03612,46.161884,11.198511,725
SHAPE03612,46.16277,11.200097,726
SHAPE03612,46.162872,11.200237,727
SHAPE03612,46.163223,11.200624,728
SHAPE03612,46.16356,11.200944,729
SHAPE03612,46.163677,11.201097,730
SHAPE03612,46.16384,11.201412,731
SHAPE03612,46.163998,11.201733,732
SHAPE03612,46.164204,11.202189,733
SHAPE03612,46.16451,11.202692,734
SHAPE03612,46.165028,11.203525,735
SHAPE03612,46.165028,11.203525,736
SHAPE03612,46.16543,11.204171,737
SHAPE03612,46.165684,11.20461,738
SHAPE03612,46.16575,11.204762,739
SHAPE03612,46.166,11.2055,740
SHAPE03612,46.166096,11.205774,741
SHAPE03612,46.166275,11.206178,742
SHAPE03612,46.166473,11.206574,743
SHAPE03612,46.16699,11.207582,744
SHAPE03612,46.167065,11.207676,745
SHAPE03612,46.16714,11.207743,746
SHAPE03612,46.16736,11.207909,747
SHAPE03612,46.16753,11.20807,748
SHAPE03612,46.16778,11.208362,749
SHAPE03612,46.168507,11.209199,750
SHAPE03612,46.169178,11.209899,751
SHAPE03612,46.169178,11.209899,752
SHAPE03612,46.169334,11.210062,753
SHAPE03612,46.169666,11.21041,754
SHAPE03612,46.16995,11.21073,755
SHAPE03612,46.170105,11.21095,756
SHAPE03612,46.170242,11.211231,757
SHAPE03612,46.170525,11.21191,758
SHAPE03612,46.171024,11.213058,759
SHAPE03612,46.171165,11.213373,760
SHAPE03612,46.17126,11.213523,761
SHAPE03612,46.171402,11.213656,762
SHAPE03612,46.171593,11.213774,763
SHAPE03612,46.17203,11.214026,764
SHAPE03612,46.17213,11.214073,765
SHAPE03612,46.172203,11.214088,766
SHAPE03612,46.17245,11.214093,767
SHAPE03612,46.172577,11.214118,768
SHAPE03612,46.173077,11.214272,769
SHAPE03612,46.173164,11.214272,770
SHAPE03612,46.173244,11.214252,771
SHAPE03612,46.17333,11.214212,772
SHAPE03612,46.17343,11.214151,773
SHAPE03612,46.173576,11.214053,774
SHAPE03612,46.173798,11.213832,775
SHAPE03612,46.173935,11.213658,776
SHAPE03612,46.174038,11.213463,777
SHAPE03612,46.17421,11.213181,778
SHAPE03612,46.174263,11.213099,779
SHAPE03612,46.174343,11.213027,780
SHAPE03612,46.174416,11.212993,781
SHAPE03612,46.174507,11.212976,782
SHAPE03612,46.174595,11.212986,783
SHAPE03612,46.17468,11.213032,784
SHAPE03612,46.174747,11.213098,785
SHAPE03612,46.17481,11.213185,786
SHAPE03612,46.174942,11.213424,787
SHAPE03612,46.175056,11.213645,788
SHAPE03612,46.17508,11.213682,789
SHAPE03612,46.175343,11.214124,790
SHAPE03612,46.175465,11.214337,791
SHAPE03612,46.175518,11.214494,792
SHAPE03612,46.17555,11.214631,793
SHAPE03612,46.175564,11.214781,794
SHAPE03612,46.175568,11.214942,795
SHAPE03612,46.175518,11.215386,796
SHAPE03612,46.175453,11.21563,797
SHAPE03612,46.175365,11.215874,798
SHAPE03612,46.17526,11.216095,799
SHAPE03612,46.175034,11.216491,800
SHAPE03612,46.17476,11.216966,801
SHAPE03612,46.17465,11.217181,802
SHAPE03612,46.174496,11.217587,803
SHAPE03612,46.174477,11.217429,804
SHAPE03612,46.17448,11.217342,805
SHAPE03612,46.17448,11.217342,806
SHAPE03612,46.174477,11.217429,807
SHAPE03612,46.174496,11.217587,808
SHAPE03612,46.174458,11.217723,809
SHAPE03612,46.174435,11.21779,810
SHAPE03612,46.17441,11.217862,811
SHAPE03612,46.17432,11.218174,812
SHAPE03612,46.174294,11.218329,813
SHAPE03612,46.174305,11.218464,814
SHAPE03612,46.174328,11.218597,815
SHAPE03612,46.17436,11.218694,816
SHAPE03612,46.174385,11.218816,817
SHAPE03612,46.174404,11.218901,818
SHAPE03612,46.174526,11.219456,819
SHAPE03612,46.174637,11.219963,820
SHAPE03612,46.17469,11.2202,821
SHAPE03612,46.17475,11.220481,822
SHAPE03612,46.17478,11.220633,823
SHAPE03612,46.174873,11.221039,824
SHAPE03612,46.17492,11.221247,825
SHAPE03612,46.17502,11.221696,826
SHAPE03612,46.17502,11.221696,827
SHAPE03612,46.175068,11.221916,828
SHAPE03612,46.175156,11.222281,829
SHAPE03612,46.1752,11.222483,830
SHAPE03612,46.17532,11.222858,831
SHAPE03612,46.175354,11.222942,832
SHAPE03612,46.175404,11.22301,833
SHAPE03612,46.1755,11.223087,834
SHAPE03612,46.175526,11.2231,835
SHAPE03612,46.175938,11.22338,836
SHAPE03612,46.176403,11.223661,837
SHAPE03612,46.17676,11.223914,838
SHAPE03612,46.176785,11.223931,839
SHAPE03612,46.17686,11.223987,840
SHAPE03612,46.176956,11.224069,841
SHAPE03612,46.17706,11.224149,842
SHAPE03612,46.177124,11.224223,843
SHAPE03612,46.17717,11.224271,844
SHAPE03612,46.177223,11.224355,845
SHAPE03612,46.177265,11.224409,846
SHAPE03612,46.177624,11.225027,847
SHAPE03612,46.177624,11.225027,848
SHAPE03612,46.177654,11.225078,849
SHAPE03612,46.177704,11.225171,850
SHAPE03612,46.177746,11.225249,851
SHAPE03612,46.178337,11.226302,852
SHAPE03612,46.17839,11.226396,853
SHAPE03612,46.178787,11.227071,854
SHAPE03612,46.17928,11.227938,855
SHAPE03612,46.17941,11.228152,856
SHAPE03612,46.17955,11.228309,857
SHAPE03612,46.17973,11.228423,858
SHAPE03612,46.17991,11.228432,859
SHAPE03612,46.180042,11.228402,860
SHAPE03612,46.18024,11.22832,861
SHAPE03612,46.18024,11.22832,862
SHAPE03612,46.180626,11.228161,863
SHAPE03612,46.18089,11.228068,864
SHAPE03612,46.181023,11.228036,865
SHAPE03612,46.181087,11.228054,866
SHAPE03612,46.181103,11.228133,867
SHAPE03612,46.181137,11.2282,868
SHAPE03612,46.181183,11.228248,869
SHAPE03612,46.18124,11.228271,870
SHAPE03612,46.181282,11.228311,871
SHAPE03612,46.18132,11.228353,872
SHAPE03612,46.18136,11.228434,873
SHAPE03612,46.18138,11.228517,874
SHAPE03612,46.18142,11.228662,875
SHAPE03612,46.181377,11.228848,876
SHAPE03612,46.181362,11.229048,877
SHAPE03612,46.181236,11.229925,878
SHAPE03612,46.18109,11.230742,879
SHAPE03612,46.18106,11.231089,880
SHAPE03612,46.18104,11.231234,881
SHAPE03612,46.181004,11.231637,882
SHAPE03612,46.180992,11.2318,883
SHAPE03612,46.18098,11.23188,884
SHAPE03612,46.18098,11.23188,885
SHAPE03612,46.180946,11.232141,886
SHAPE03612,46.180847,11.232553,887
SHAPE03612,46.18081,11.23269,888
SHAPE03612,46.180664,11.233208,889
SHAPE03612,46.180637,11.23345,890
SHAPE03612,46.180836,11.235045,891
SHAPE03612,46.18085,11.235119,892
SHAPE03612,46.18095,11.235644,893
SHAPE03612,46.18101,11.235966,894
SHAPE03612,46.181034,11.236094,895
SHAPE03612,46.18111,11.236465,896
SHAPE03612,46.181202,11.236782,897
SHAPE03612,46.18127,11.23688,898
SHAPE03612,46.181396,11.237073,899
SHAPE03612,46.181606,11.237494,900
SHAPE03612,46.181698,11.237712,901
SHAPE03612,46.18173,11.237784,902
SHAPE03612,46.18173,11.237784,903
SHAPE03612,46.18175,11.237834,904
SHAPE03612,46.181988,11.238194,905
SHAPE03612,46.182224,11.238624,906
SHAPE03612,46.18243,11.239065,907
SHAPE03612,46.182518,11.239192,908
SHAPE03612,46.182564,11.239283,909
SHAPE03612,46.182594,11.239388,910
SHAPE03612,46.18263,11.23942,911
SHAPE03612,46.18286,11.239581,912
SHAPE03612,46.18305,11.239946,913
SHAPE03612,46.183456,11.240436,914
SHAPE03612,46.183674,11.240716,915
SHAPE03612,46.183723,11.240777,916
SHAPE03612,46.183723,11.240777,917
SHAPE03612,46.183926,11.241021,918
SHAPE03612,46.184242,11.241363,919
SHAPE03612,46.184353,11.241497,920
SHAPE03612,46.184433,11.24159,921
SHAPE03612,46.184544,11.241686,922
SHAPE03612,46.18469,11.24177,923
SHAPE03612,46.18478,11.241806,924
SHAPE03612,46.184937,11.24183,925
SHAPE03612,46.185806,11.24189,926
SHAPE03612,46.185978,11.241901,927
SHAPE03612,46.186085,11.241913,928
SHAPE03612,46.186325,11.241894,929
SHAPE03612,46.18656,11.241944,930
SHAPE03612,46.1872,11.24197,931
SHAPE03612,46.187313,11.242008,932
SHAPE03612,46.187508,11.242089,933
SHAPE03612,46.18864,11.242683,934
SHAPE03612,46.188732,11.242704,935
SHAPE03612,46.188816,11.242699,936
SHAPE03612,46.18912,11.242827,937
SHAPE03612,46.189377,11.243002,938
SHAPE03612,46.189648,11.243252,939
SHAPE03612,46.190224,11.24392,940
SHAPE03612,46.19043,11.24416,941
SHAPE03612,46.19066,11.24442,942
SHAPE03612,46.190937,11.244565,943
SHAPE03612,46.19239,11.245142,944
SHAPE03612,46.19335,11.245513,945
SHAPE03612,46.193558,11.245551,946
SHAPE03612,46.193752,11.245537,947
SHAPE03612,46.19425,11.245346,948
SHAPE03612,46.194817,11.245128,949
SHAPE03612,46.195316,11.24495,950
SHAPE03612,46.195683,11.244835,951
SHAPE03612,46.195858,11.244823,952
SHAPE03612,46.195988,11.244884,953
SHAPE03612,46.196037,11.244947,954
SHAPE03612,46.196102,11.245032,955
SHAPE03612,46.196148,11.245147,956
SHAPE03612,46.19618,11.245289,957
SHAPE03612,46.196182,11.245625,958
SHAPE03612,46.196182,11.245901,959
SHAPE03612,46.196228,11.246204,960
SHAPE03612,46.1963,11.246347,961
SHAPE03612,46.196484,11.246518,962
SHAPE03612,46.196533,11.246532,963
SHAPE03612,46.196915,11.246621,964
SHAPE03612,46.197033,11.246638,965
SHAPE03612,46.197033,11.246638,966
SHAPE03612,46.197327,11.24668,967
SHAPE03612,46.197662,11.246675,968
SHAPE03612,46.19821,11.246665,969
SHAPE03612,46.19861,11.246658,970
SHAPE03612,46.19933,11.246668,971
SHAPE03612,46.202835,11.247075,972
SHAPE03612,46.20311,11.247123,973
SHAPE03612,46.20339,11.247202,974
SHAPE03612,46.203568,11.247309,975
SHAPE03612,46.204174,11.247782,976
SHAPE03612,46.2043,11.247825,977
SHAPE03612,46.204464,11.247822,978
SHAPE03612,46.204716,11.247739,979
SHAPE03612,46.204865,11.247731,980
SHAPE03612,46.20497,11.247794,981
SHAPE03612,46.205105,11.247917,982
SHAPE03612,46.205196,11.248094,983
SHAPE03612,46.205242,11.248305,984
SHAPE03612,46.205242,11.248546,985
SHAPE03612,46.205112,11.24986,986
SHAPE03612,46.20514,11.250154,987
SHAPE03612,46.20521,11.250392,988
SHAPE03612,46.205284,11.250549,989
SHAPE03612,46.205395,11.250672,990
SHAPE03612,46.207333,11.252147,991
SHAPE03612,46.208214,11.252522,992
SHAPE03612,46.208458,11.252675,993
SHAPE03612,46.209312,11.253546,994
SHAPE03612,46.20948,11.253699,995
SHAPE03612,46.209667,11.25374,996
SHAPE03612,46.209965,11.253781,997
SHAPE03612,46.21027,11.253758,998
SHAPE03612,46.210358,11.253778,999
SHAPE03612,46.210426,11.253841,1000
SHAPE03612,46.21048,11.253946,1001
SHAPE03612,46.210518,11.254089,1002
SHAPE03612,46.210506,11.254284,1003
SHAPE03612,46.210457,11.254423,1004
SHAPE03612,46.210403,11.254513,1005
SHAPE03612,46.21031,11.254623,1006
SHAPE03612,46.209064,11.255404,1007
SHAPE03612,46.208534,11.256234,1008
SHAPE03612,46.208344,11.256341,1009
SHAPE03612,46.20802,11.256523,1010
SHAPE03612,46.20802,11.256523,1011
SHAPE03612,46.207718,11.256694,1012
SHAPE03612,46.20762,11.256748,1013
SHAPE03612,46.207386,11.257037,1014
SHAPE03612,46.207275,11.25729,1015
SHAPE03612,46.207184,11.257737,1016
SHAPE03612,46.207115,11.258997,1017
SHAPE03612,46.207127,11.259351,1018
SHAPE03612,46.20718,11.260863,1019
SHAPE03612,46.20712,11.262066,1020
SHAPE03612,46.20712,11.262066,1021
SHAPE03612,46.207066,11.263124,1022
SHAPE03612,46.20712,11.263956,1023
SHAPE03612,46.20713,11.264457,1024
SHAPE03612,46.207035,11.265307,1025
SHAPE03612,46.206974,11.265596,1026
SHAPE03612,46.20696,11.265645,1027
SHAPE03612,46.20684,11.265965,1028
SHAPE03612,46.206833,11.265985,1029
SHAPE03612,46.20682,11.266021,1030
SHAPE03612,46.206783,11.266132,1031
SHAPE03612,46.20678,11.266317,1032
SHAPE03612,46.206814,11.266452,1033
SHAPE03612,46.206814,11.266452,1034
SHAPE03612,46.206833,11.266527,1035
SHAPE03612,46.20696,11.266681,1036
SHAPE03612,46.207146,11.26681,1037
SHAPE03612,46.207245,11.266887,1038
SHAPE03612,46.20751,11.267201,1039
SHAPE03612,46.20761,11.267395,1040
SHAPE03612,46.20764,11.267456,1041
SHAPE03612,46.207767,11.26771,1042
SHAPE03612,46.20789,11.268218,1043
SHAPE03612,46.208202,11.268871,1044
SHAPE03612,46.20838,11.26905,1045
SHAPE03612,46.208836,11.269355,1046
SHAPE03612,46.20893,11.269497,1047
SHAPE03612,46.208973,11.269682,1048
SHAPE03612,46.20896,11.26988,1049
SHAPE03612,46.208675,11.27075,1050
SHAPE03612,46.208668,11.271073,1051
SHAPE03612,46.208714,11.271301,1052
SHAPE03612,46.20903,11.272139,1053
SHAPE03612,46.209145,11.272338,1054
SHAPE03612,46.209763,11.272956,1055
SHAPE03612,46.209892,11.273022,1056
SHAPE03612,46.210045,11.273055,1057
SHAPE03612,46.21021,11.273046,1058
SHAPE03612,46.210583,11.273026,1059
SHAPE03612,46.210728,11.272901,1060
SHAPE03612,46.21082,11.272754,1061
SHAPE03612,46.210907,11.272482,1062
SHAPE03612,46.210907,11.272482,1063
SHAPE03612,46.21095,11.272353,1064
SHAPE03612,46.211037,11.272087,1065
SHAPE03612,46.21116,11.271918,1066
SHAPE03612,46.211277,11.271815,1067
SHAPE03612,46.211933,11.271367,1068
SHAPE03612,46.21205,11.271319,1069
SHAPE03612,46.212605,11.271262,1070
SHAPE03612,46.212757,11.271225,1071
SHAPE03612,46.212883,11.271125,1072
SHAPE03612,46.21342,11.270385,1073
SHAPE03612,46.213573,11.270244,1074
SHAPE03612,46.21372,11.270177,1075
SHAPE03612,46.215046,11.269963,1076
SHAPE03612,46.21519,11.269971,1077
SHAPE03612,46.21529,11.270018,1078
SHAPE03612,46.215446,11.270143,1079
SHAPE03612,46.215557,11.270289,1080
SHAPE03612,46.215607,11.270411,1081
SHAPE03612,46.21566,11.270693,1082
SHAPE03612,46.21565,11.270924,1083
SHAPE03612,46.21547,11.271586,1084
SHAPE03612,46.21542,11.271883,1085
SHAPE03612,46.215355,11.272509,1086
SHAPE03612,46.215267,11.272831,1087
SHAPE03612,46.21518,11.273076,1088
SHAPE03612,46.214756,11.273976,1089
SHAPE03612,46.214622,11.274217,1090
SHAPE03612,46.21454,11.274544,1091
SHAPE03612,46.21453,11.275159,1092
SHAPE03612,46.21448,11.275878,1093
SHAPE03612,46.21437,11.276375,1094
SHAPE03612,46.214104,11.277325,1095
SHAPE03612,46.214058,11.27783,1096
SHAPE03612,46.214073,11.27816,1097
SHAPE03612,46.21411,11.278524,1098
SHAPE03612,46.214428,11.279572,1099
SHAPE03612,46.214874,11.280996,1100
SHAPE03612,46.215054,11.281326,1101
SHAPE03612,46.215282,11.281545,1102
SHAPE03612,46.215702,11.281781,1103
SHAPE03612,46.216057,11.282133,1104
SHAPE03612,46.217163,11.283783,1105
SHAPE03612,46.21728,11.283979,1106
SHAPE03612,46.217373,11.284194,1107
SHAPE03612,46.21743,11.2844,1108
SHAPE03612,46.21747,11.284635,1109
SHAPE03612,46.21747,11.28574,1110
SHAPE03612,46.2175,11.286011,1111
SHAPE03612,46.217552,11.286256,1112
SHAPE03612,46.21773,11.286687,1113
SHAPE03612,46.218002,11.287663,1114
SHAPE03612,46.218006,11.288082,1115
SHAPE03612,46.217987,11.288114,1116
SHAPE03612,46.21798,11.288152,1117
SHAPE03612,46.21798,11.288191,1118
SHAPE03612,46.217987,11.288229,1119
SHAPE03612,46.217976,11.288298,1120
SHAPE03612,46.217964,11.288384,1121
SHAPE03612,46.217987,11.288549,1122
SHAPE03612,46.21803,11.288655,1123
SHAPE03612,46.218536,11.290071,1124
SHAPE03612,46.2186,11.29027,1125
SHAPE03612,46.218643,11.290481,1126
SHAPE03612,46.21877,11.291148,1127
SHAPE03612,46.218933,11.29165,1128
SHAPE03612,46.219025,11.291862,1129
SHAPE03612,46.21924,11.292334,1130
SHAPE03612,46.21946,11.292822,1131
SHAPE03612,46.219524,11.292918,1132
SHAPE03612,46.21958,11.292978,1133
SHAPE03612,46.219643,11.293025,1134
SHAPE03612,46.219692,11.29307,1135
SHAPE03612,46.219692,11.29307,1136
SHAPE03612,46.219707,11.293084,1137
SHAPE03612,46.21976,11.293149,1138
SHAPE03612,46.21981,11.293208,1139
SHAPE03612,46.219883,11.293351,1140
SHAPE03612,46.219967,11.293549,1141
SHAPE03612,46.22006,11.293742,1142
SHAPE03612,46.220078,11.293792,1143
SHAPE03612,46.220146,11.293938,1144
SHAPE03612,46.22019,11.29401,1145
SHAPE03612,46.220222,11.294076,1146
SHAPE03612,46.220253,11.294115,1147
SHAPE03612,46.22028,11.294137,1148
SHAPE03612,46.220337,11.29417,1149
SHAPE03612,46.220455,11.294222,1150
SHAPE03612,46.220673,11.294294,1151
SHAPE03612,46.22101,11.294427,1152
SHAPE03612,46.22107,11.29446,1153
SHAPE03612,46.22113,11.294516,1154
SHAPE03612,46.221172,11.294588,1155
SHAPE03612,46.22125,11.294726,1156
SHAPE03612,46.221256,11.294729,1157
SHAPE03612,46.221313,11.294757,1158
SHAPE03612,46.221382,11.294655,1159
SHAPE03612,46.22144,11.29435,1160
SHAPE03612,46.22158,11.293892,1161
SHAPE03612,46.22167,11.293906,1162
SHAPE03618,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE03618,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE03618,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE03618,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE03618,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE03618,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE03618,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE03618,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE03618,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE03618,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE03618,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE03618,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE03618,45.821186,10.960302,13
SHAPE03618,45.821247,10.960363,14
SHAPE03618,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE03618,45.822,10.961123,16
SHAPE03618,45.82222,10.961344,17
SHAPE03618,45.82231,10.961422,18
SHAPE03618,45.822445,10.961483,19
SHAPE03618,45.82251,10.961466,20
SHAPE03618,45.82255,10.961431,21
SHAPE03618,45.822697,10.961474,22
SHAPE03618,45.823036,10.961531,23
SHAPE03618,45.824265,10.96176,24
SHAPE03618,45.82431,10.961784,25
SHAPE03618,45.82435,10.961845,26
SHAPE03618,45.824364,10.96192,27
SHAPE03618,45.824364,10.961962,28
SHAPE03618,45.824356,10.962013,29
SHAPE03618,45.824333,10.962055,30
SHAPE03618,45.82429,10.962087,31
SHAPE03618,45.82424,10.962099,32
SHAPE03618,45.823845,10.962053,33
SHAPE03618,45.823444,10.962028,34
SHAPE03618,45.823246,10.962046,35
SHAPE03618,45.82208,10.962466,36
SHAPE03618,45.822014,10.962538,37
SHAPE03618,45.822002,10.962634,38
SHAPE03618,45.822025,10.962728,39
SHAPE03618,45.82208,10.962802,40
SHAPE03618,45.82214,10.962822,41
SHAPE03618,45.822365,10.962852,42
SHAPE03618,45.822365,10.962852,43
SHAPE03618,45.8228,10.962927,44
SHAPE03618,45.823017,10.962918,45
SHAPE03618,45.823254,10.962872,46
SHAPE03618,45.8238,10.962693,47
SHAPE03618,45.82384,10.962689,48
SHAPE03618,45.823902,10.962721,49
SHAPE03618,45.823944,10.962803,50
SHAPE03618,45.823936,10.962914,51
SHAPE03618,45.823914,10.962973,52
SHAPE03618,45.82388,10.963014,53
SHAPE03618,45.82369,10.963166,54
SHAPE03618,45.82326,10.963492,55
SHAPE03618,45.823036,10.963763,56
SHAPE03618,45.82287,10.963962,57
SHAPE03618,45.822514,10.964411,58
SHAPE03618,45.8223,10.964635,59
SHAPE03618,45.821808,10.965002,60
SHAPE03618,45.82122,10.965368,61
SHAPE03618,45.821125,10.965464,62
SHAPE03618,45.820995,10.965594,63
SHAPE03618,45.82094,10.96569,64
SHAPE03618,45.820892,10.965805,65
SHAPE03618,45.82087,10.9659,66
SHAPE03618,45.820847,10.966019,67
SHAPE03618,45.82084,10.966213,68
SHAPE03618,45.82086,10.966375,69
SHAPE03618,45.820927,10.966597,70
SHAPE03618,45.820995,10.966691,71
SHAPE03618,45.821075,10.966784,72
SHAPE03618,45.821133,10.966886,73
SHAPE03618,45.821266,10.967208,74
SHAPE03618,45.821346,10.967367,75
SHAPE03618,45.82138,10.967191,76
SHAPE03618,45.82135,10.967048,77
SHAPE03618,45.82135,10.967048,78
SHAPE03618,45.821323,10.966988,79
SHAPE03618,45.821278,10.966915,80
SHAPE03618,45.821327,10.966927,81
SHAPE03618,45.82138,10.96693,82
SHAPE03618,45.821484,10.966917,83
SHAPE03618,45.8216,10.966874,84
SHAPE03618,45.821667,10.966844,85
SHAPE03618,45.821953,10.966721,86
SHAPE03618,45.822002,10.966704,87
SHAPE03618,45.82281,10.966408,88
SHAPE03618,45.82346,10.965993,89
SHAPE03618,45.82351,10.965961,90
SHAPE03618,45.823677,10.965899,91
SHAPE03618,45.823856,10.965878,92
SHAPE03618,45.824406,10.965877,93
SHAPE03618,45.82462,10.965837,94
SHAPE03618,45.825012,10.965723,95
SHAPE03618,45.825634,10.965542,96
SHAPE03618,45.82583,10.965458,97
SHAPE03618,45.826134,10.965304,98
SHAPE03618,45.826393,10.96522,99
SHAPE03618,45.82663,10.965179,100
SHAPE03618,45.827145,10.965218,101
SHAPE03618,45.827927,10.965322,102
SHAPE03618,45.828278,10.965487,103
SHAPE03618,45.828632,10.965598,104
SHAPE03618,45.82915,10.965645,105
SHAPE03618,45.829674,10.965641,106
SHAPE03618,45.829826,10.965637,107
SHAPE03618,45.831017,10.965298,108
SHAPE03618,45.83124,10.965293,109
SHAPE03618,45.831528,10.96539,110
SHAPE03618,45.83256,10.965867,111
SHAPE03618,45.83274,10.965883,112
SHAPE03618,45.833115,10.965851,113
SHAPE03618,45.833202,10.965889,114
SHAPE03618,45.833244,10.965994,115
SHAPE03618,45.833237,10.966094,116
SHAPE03618,45.83316,10.966176,117
SHAPE03618,45.83307,10.966187,118
SHAPE03618,45.83268,10.966166,119
SHAPE03618,45.832203,10.966201,120
SHAPE03618,45.83182,10.966238,121
SHAPE03618,45.831676,10.966282,122
SHAPE03618,45.831627,10.966406,123
SHAPE03618,45.831642,10.966548,124
SHAPE03618,45.83172,10.966632,125
SHAPE03618,45.832397,10.966565,126
SHAPE03618,45.833,10.966602,127
SHAPE03618,45.833855,10.966739,128
SHAPE03618,45.83429,10.966743,129
SHAPE03618,45.835464,10.96672,130
SHAPE03618,45.836018,10.966636,131
SHAPE03618,45.835983,10.966691,132
SHAPE03618,45.835865,10.96674,133
SHAPE03618,45.83555,10.966848,134
SHAPE03618,45.83516,10.967098,135
SHAPE03618,45.835,10.96711,136
SHAPE03618,45.834614,10.96711,137
SHAPE03618,45.8346,10.967177,138
SHAPE03618,45.834713,10.967226,139
SHAPE03618,45.835022,10.96728,140
SHAPE03618,45.83531,10.96739,141
SHAPE03618,45.83567,10.967439,142
SHAPE03618,45.83607,10.967237,143
SHAPE03618,45.83615,10.967244,144
SHAPE03618,45.8367,10.967511,145
SHAPE03618,45.83686,10.967697,146
SHAPE03618,45.83702,10.967937,147
SHAPE03618,45.83709,10.968151,148
SHAPE03618,45.837337,10.968448,149
SHAPE03618,45.8374,10.968523,150
SHAPE03618,45.837334,10.968572,151
SHAPE03618,45.837288,10.968675,152
SHAPE03618,45.83727,10.968802,153
SHAPE03618,45.837296,10.968922,154
SHAPE03618,45.837337,10.969006,155
SHAPE03618,45.83764,10.969164,156
SHAPE03618,45.83764,10.969164,157
SHAPE03618,45.837654,10.969172,158
SHAPE03618,45.837807,10.969253,159
SHAPE03618,45.837925,10.969307,160
SHAPE03618,45.838062,10.96937,161
SHAPE03618,45.83867,10.969474,162
SHAPE03618,45.8387,10.969479,163
SHAPE03618,45.838715,10.969481,164
SHAPE03618,45.83878,10.969862,165
SHAPE03618,45.838814,10.970294,166
SHAPE03618,45.83891,10.970349,167
SHAPE03618,45.83904,10.970427,168
SHAPE03618,45.839073,10.970437,169
SHAPE03618,45.839172,10.970483,170
SHAPE03618,45.839394,10.970606,171
SHAPE03618,45.8394,10.970707,172
SHAPE03618,45.839447,10.970819,173
SHAPE03618,45.83959,10.970956,174
SHAPE03618,45.83998,10.971265,175
SHAPE03618,45.840088,10.971334,176
SHAPE03618,45.84089,10.971558,177
SHAPE03618,45.842396,10.972556,178
SHAPE03618,45.842957,10.972855,179
SHAPE03618,45.84305,10.972891,180
SHAPE03618,45.843143,10.972927,181
SHAPE03618,45.8433,10.972958,182
SHAPE03618,45.84342,10.972963,183
SHAPE03618,45.844185,10.972908,184
SHAPE03618,45.844364,10.972869,185
SHAPE03618,45.845074,10.97244,186
SHAPE03618,45.845276,10.972343,187
SHAPE03618,45.845352,10.972363,188
SHAPE03618,45.8454,10.972427,189
SHAPE03618,45.8454,10.972494,190
SHAPE03618,45.84538,10.972573,191
SHAPE03618,45.844807,10.972896,192
SHAPE03618,45.844284,10.973525,193
SHAPE03618,45.843624,10.973925,194
SHAPE03618,45.843548,10.973994,195
SHAPE03618,45.843517,10.974048,196
SHAPE03618,45.84351,10.97415,197
SHAPE03618,45.843544,10.974218,198
SHAPE03618,45.843563,10.974227,199
SHAPE03618,45.84361,10.974248,200
SHAPE03618,45.843693,10.974213,201
SHAPE03618,45.84409,10.973959,202
SHAPE03618,45.844475,10.973753,203
SHAPE03618,45.845108,10.973536,204
SHAPE03618,45.845608,10.973445,205
SHAPE03618,45.84575,10.973419,206
SHAPE03618,45.846153,10.97322,207
SHAPE03618,45.846275,10.973105,208
SHAPE03618,45.846706,10.972569,209
SHAPE03618,45.846806,10.97241,210
SHAPE03618,45.846844,10.972264,211
SHAPE03618,45.846928,10.971671,212
SHAPE03618,45.847076,10.971097,213
SHAPE03618,45.847237,10.970662,214
SHAPE03618,45.847298,10.970574,215
SHAPE03618,45.847385,10.970488,216
SHAPE03618,45.84746,10.970476,217
SHAPE03618,45.847515,10.970521,218
SHAPE03618,45.847557,10.970593,219
SHAPE03618,45.847576,10.970703,220
SHAPE03618,45.847538,10.970855,221
SHAPE03618,45.847157,10.971713,222
SHAPE03618,45.847115,10.971893,223
SHAPE03618,45.8471,10.972116,224
SHAPE03618,45.847126,10.972296,225
SHAPE03618,45.84716,10.972617,226
SHAPE03618,45.847164,10.972793,227
SHAPE03618,45.84713,10.973001,228
SHAPE03618,45.846912,10.973467,229
SHAPE03618,45.846794,10.973713,230
SHAPE03618,45.846317,10.97458,231
SHAPE03618,45.846073,10.974944,232
SHAPE03618,45.84557,10.975665,233
SHAPE03618,45.845528,10.975763,234
SHAPE03618,45.845524,10.97582,235
SHAPE03618,45.845535,10.975868,236
SHAPE03618,45.8456,10.975909,237
SHAPE03618,45.845688,10.975896,238
SHAPE03618,45.84578,10.975845,239
SHAPE03618,45.846867,10.975051,240
SHAPE03618,45.84708,10.974926,241
SHAPE03618,45.847256,10.974867,242
SHAPE03618,45.847435,10.974787,243
SHAPE03618,45.847485,10.97483,244
SHAPE03618,45.847702,10.975078,245
SHAPE03618,45.847725,10.975113,246
SHAPE03618,45.84763,10.975216,247
SHAPE03618,45.847275,10.975883,248
SHAPE03618,45.847122,10.976222,249
SHAPE03618,45.847,10.976513,250
SHAPE03618,45.846954,10.976599,251
SHAPE03618,45.846848,10.976743,252
SHAPE03618,45.845562,10.977531,253
SHAPE03618,45.845535,10.97755,254
SHAPE03618,45.845535,10.97755,255
SHAPE03618,45.845463,10.9776,256
SHAPE03618,45.845642,10.977957,257
SHAPE03618,45.845753,10.978197,258
SHAPE03618,45.845894,10.978513,259
SHAPE03618,45.846016,10.978426,260
SHAPE03618,45.846577,10.978164,261
SHAPE03618,45.847233,10.977862,262
SHAPE03618,45.84739,10.977835,263
SHAPE03618,45.84781,10.977921,264
SHAPE03618,45.84781,10.977921,265
SHAPE03618,45.847824,10.977923,266
SHAPE03618,45.84854,10.978424,267
SHAPE03618,45.848724,10.978462,268
SHAPE03618,45.84891,10.978463,269
SHAPE03618,45.849094,10.978422,270
SHAPE03618,45.8492,10.978376,271
SHAPE03618,45.849426,10.978329,272
SHAPE03618,45.849533,10.978312,273
SHAPE03618,45.850292,10.978138,274
SHAPE03618,45.850494,10.978091,275
SHAPE03618,45.850597,10.978071,276
SHAPE03618,45.850838,10.978026,277
SHAPE03618,45.850845,10.978025,278
SHAPE03618,45.850876,10.978019,279
SHAPE03618,45.850937,10.97802,280
SHAPE03618,45.85098,10.978025,281
SHAPE03618,45.851025,10.978044,282
SHAPE03618,45.85113,10.978104,283
SHAPE03618,45.851215,10.97825,284
SHAPE03618,45.85133,10.978433,285
SHAPE03618,45.851364,10.97849,286
SHAPE03618,45.85144,10.978605,287
SHAPE03618,45.851513,10.97875,288
SHAPE03618,45.851578,10.978865,289
SHAPE03618,45.851612,10.978929,290
SHAPE03618,45.851635,10.97897,291
SHAPE03618,45.851635,10.97897,292
SHAPE03618,45.851696,10.979068,293
SHAPE03618,45.85172,10.979114,294
SHAPE03618,45.851776,10.979195,295
SHAPE03618,45.851795,10.979223,296
SHAPE03618,45.851864,10.979337,297
SHAPE03618,45.851917,10.979406,298
SHAPE03618,45.851944,10.979437,299
SHAPE03618,45.85198,10.979467,300
SHAPE03618,45.852016,10.979497,301
SHAPE03618,45.852165,10.979592,302
SHAPE03618,45.85222,10.97963,303
SHAPE03618,45.852486,10.979788,304
SHAPE03618,45.85251,10.979799,305
SHAPE03618,45.852722,10.979916,306
SHAPE03618,45.85275,10.979929,307
SHAPE03618,45.852905,10.980041,308
SHAPE03618,45.853,10.980123,309
SHAPE03618,45.853085,10.980225,310
SHAPE03618,45.853165,10.980339,311
SHAPE03618,45.85321,10.980436,312
SHAPE03618,45.85326,10.980552,313
SHAPE03618,45.85347,10.981087,314
SHAPE03618,45.853683,10.981653,315
SHAPE03618,45.85369,10.981676,316
SHAPE03618,45.853706,10.981713,317
SHAPE03618,45.85378,10.981897,318
SHAPE03618,45.853806,10.981962,319
SHAPE03618,45.85389,10.982208,320
SHAPE03618,45.853947,10.982411,321
SHAPE03618,45.853985,10.982592,322
SHAPE03618,45.854034,10.982833,323
SHAPE03618,45.85409,10.983182,324
SHAPE03618,45.854103,10.983257,325
SHAPE03618,45.854137,10.983513,326
SHAPE03618,45.854168,10.983763,327
SHAPE03618,45.85421,10.984131,328
SHAPE03618,45.854324,10.98501,329
SHAPE03618,45.854393,10.985558,330
SHAPE03618,45.85447,10.986103,331
SHAPE03618,45.854504,10.986365,332
SHAPE03618,45.85457,10.986648,333
SHAPE03618,45.85458,10.986687,334
SHAPE03618,45.854664,10.986967,335
SHAPE03618,45.854748,10.987181,336
SHAPE03618,45.854813,10.987312,337
SHAPE03618,45.854893,10.98746,338
SHAPE03618,45.85516,10.987913,339
SHAPE03618,45.85539,10.988312,340
SHAPE03618,45.855522,10.988528,341
SHAPE03618,45.85554,10.988558,342
SHAPE03618,45.85559,10.988619,343
SHAPE03618,45.855614,10.988648,344
SHAPE03618,45.855637,10.988674,345
SHAPE03618,45.855705,10.988755,346
SHAPE03618,45.85575,10.988801,347
SHAPE03618,45.855797,10.988846,348
SHAPE03618,45.855923,10.988946,349
SHAPE03618,45.856052,10.989032,350
SHAPE03618,45.856346,10.989182,351
SHAPE03618,45.8566,10.989306,352
SHAPE03618,45.856632,10.989326,353
SHAPE03618,45.856945,10.989473,354
SHAPE03618,45.857094,10.989545,355
SHAPE03618,45.857136,10.989562,356
SHAPE03618,45.858765,10.990515,357
SHAPE03618,45.858788,10.990528,358
SHAPE03618,45.858788,10.990528,359
SHAPE03618,45.859047,10.990681,360
SHAPE03618,45.859882,10.991186,361
SHAPE03618,45.860146,10.991433,362
SHAPE03618,45.860188,10.991475,363
SHAPE03618,45.860455,10.991934,364
SHAPE03618,45.86103,10.993091,365
SHAPE03618,45.86109,10.993185,366
SHAPE03618,45.86112,10.993228,367
SHAPE03618,45.86115,10.993264,368
SHAPE03618,45.861248,10.993359,369
SHAPE03618,45.861374,10.993442,370
SHAPE03618,45.861435,10.993467,371
SHAPE03618,45.861454,10.993475,372
SHAPE03618,45.861534,10.993492,373
SHAPE03618,45.861805,10.993526,374
SHAPE03618,45.8619,10.993539,375
SHAPE03618,45.862,10.993566,376
SHAPE03618,45.86211,10.99361,377
SHAPE03618,45.86223,10.993675,378
SHAPE03618,45.86233,10.993752,379
SHAPE03618,45.86242,10.993843,380
SHAPE03618,45.86294,10.994555,381
SHAPE03618,45.863445,10.995214,382
SHAPE03618,45.863575,10.995526,383
SHAPE03618,45.86362,10.995779,384
SHAPE03618,45.86361,10.996001,385
SHAPE03618,45.86359,10.996122,386
SHAPE03618,45.863564,10.996232,387
SHAPE03618,45.863453,10.996586,388
SHAPE03618,45.863174,10.997345,389
SHAPE03618,45.863094,10.997275,390
SHAPE03618,45.863068,10.997247,391
SHAPE03618,45.863068,10.997247,392
SHAPE03618,45.863094,10.997275,393
SHAPE03618,45.863174,10.997345,394
SHAPE03618,45.86315,10.99741,395
SHAPE03618,45.86313,10.997467,396
SHAPE03618,45.862778,10.998383,397
SHAPE03618,45.862762,10.998434,398
SHAPE03618,45.86243,10.999344,399
SHAPE03618,45.86232,10.999634,400
SHAPE03618,45.862198,10.99994,401
SHAPE03618,45.86216,11.000036,402
SHAPE03618,45.862106,11.000177,403
SHAPE03618,45.86192,11.000616,404
SHAPE03618,45.861893,11.00068,405
SHAPE03618,45.86185,11.000662,406
SHAPE03618,45.861774,11.000638,407
SHAPE03618,45.861774,11.000638,408
SHAPE03618,45.86185,11.000662,409
SHAPE03618,45.861893,11.00068,410
SHAPE03618,45.861847,11.000805,411
SHAPE03618,45.861813,11.000912,412
SHAPE03618,45.861675,11.001422,413
SHAPE03618,45.86166,11.001488,414
SHAPE03618,45.861652,11.001554,415
SHAPE03618,45.861637,11.001611,416
SHAPE03618,45.861633,11.00162,417
SHAPE03618,45.8616,11.001727,418
SHAPE03618,45.861572,11.001847,419
SHAPE03618,45.861557,11.001875,420
SHAPE03618,45.861538,11.001904,421
SHAPE03618,45.861515,11.001972,422
SHAPE03618,45.86151,11.002048,423
SHAPE03618,45.86153,11.002157,424
SHAPE03618,45.86155,11.002187,425
SHAPE03618,45.861588,11.002237,426
SHAPE03618,45.861637,11.002267,427
SHAPE03618,45.86169,11.002274,428
SHAPE03618,45.861744,11.002255,429
SHAPE03618,45.8619,11.002296,430
SHAPE03618,45.861908,11.002301,431
SHAPE03618,45.862057,11.002366,432
SHAPE03618,45.8634,11.003058,433
SHAPE03618,45.863567,11.003156,434
SHAPE03618,45.863724,11.003276,435
SHAPE03618,45.86388,11.003442,436
SHAPE03618,45.86409,11.003729,437
SHAPE03618,45.86439,11.004167,438
SHAPE03618,45.864586,11.004451,439
SHAPE03618,45.865067,11.005326,440
SHAPE03618,45.865467,11.006092,441
SHAPE03618,45.865643,11.006384,442
SHAPE03618,45.865707,11.00649,443
SHAPE03618,45.865963,11.006845,444
SHAPE03618,45.866074,11.007077,445
SHAPE03618,45.866093,11.007155,446
SHAPE03618,45.866096,11.00722,447
SHAPE03618,45.86609,11.00728,448
SHAPE03618,45.866066,11.007359,449
SHAPE03618,45.866024,11.007453,450
SHAPE03618,45.866005,11.007476,451
SHAPE03618,45.86595,11.007536,452
SHAPE03618,45.86589,11.007678,453
SHAPE03618,45.865868,11.00776,454
SHAPE03618,45.86586,11.007823,455
SHAPE03618,45.865864,11.007944,456
SHAPE03618,45.86589,11.008053,457
SHAPE03618,45.865894,11.008163,458
SHAPE03618,45.86588,11.008245,459
SHAPE03618,45.86581,11.008428,460
SHAPE03618,45.865692,11.008611,461
SHAPE03618,45.86561,11.00876,462
SHAPE03618,45.865574,11.008835,463
SHAPE03618,45.86555,11.00889,464
SHAPE03618,45.865543,11.008914,465
SHAPE03618,45.865498,11.009045,466
SHAPE03618,45.86544,11.00927,467
SHAPE03618,45.86543,11.009632,468
SHAPE03618,45.86537,11.011107,469
SHAPE03618,45.86535,11.011645,470
SHAPE03618,45.865253,11.012204,471
SHAPE03618,45.865154,11.012623,472
SHAPE03618,45.86504,11.013023,473
SHAPE03618,45.864815,11.013744,474
SHAPE03618,45.86449,11.014865,475
SHAPE03618,45.86439,11.015188,476
SHAPE03618,45.864162,11.015993,477
SHAPE03618,45.864132,11.016131,478
SHAPE03618,45.864124,11.01628,479
SHAPE03618,45.864113,11.016457,480
SHAPE03618,45.864124,11.016631,481
SHAPE03618,45.864166,11.01687,482
SHAPE03618,45.86422,11.017044,483
SHAPE03618,45.864315,11.017219,484
SHAPE03618,45.864384,11.017343,485
SHAPE03618,45.864468,11.017445,486
SHAPE03618,45.86457,11.017558,487
SHAPE03618,45.864796,11.017809,488
SHAPE03618,45.864796,11.017809,489
SHAPE03618,45.86511,11.018156,490
SHAPE03618,45.865788,11.018863,491
SHAPE03618,45.866043,11.019122,492
SHAPE03618,45.866093,11.019175,493
SHAPE03618,45.86679,11.019886,494
SHAPE03618,45.866955,11.020056,495
SHAPE03618,45.867336,11.02042,496
SHAPE03618,45.867554,11.020578,497
SHAPE03618,45.86776,11.020711,498
SHAPE03618,45.86817,11.020889,499
SHAPE03618,45.86836,11.020967,500
SHAPE03618,45.86859,11.020967,501
SHAPE03618,45.868866,11.020936,502
SHAPE03618,45.869717,11.020898,503
SHAPE03618,45.871403,11.020815,504
SHAPE03618,45.871593,11.020806,505
SHAPE03618,45.871735,11.020787,506
SHAPE03618,45.871735,11.020787,507
SHAPE03618,45.87175,11.020785,508
SHAPE03618,45.87193,11.020796,509
SHAPE03618,45.87197,11.020797,510
SHAPE03618,45.87202,11.020797,511
SHAPE03618,45.87206,11.020797,512
SHAPE03618,45.872086,11.020802,513
SHAPE03618,45.87212,11.020818,514
SHAPE03618,45.872154,11.020832,515
SHAPE03618,45.872185,11.020853,516
SHAPE03618,45.87223,11.020894,517
SHAPE03618,45.87224,11.020914,518
SHAPE03618,45.872284,11.020976,519
SHAPE03618,45.87234,11.021017,520
SHAPE03618,45.872402,11.021033,521
SHAPE03618,45.87252,11.021163,522
SHAPE03618,45.87254,11.021189,523
SHAPE03618,45.87256,11.021227,524
SHAPE03618,45.872646,11.021494,525
SHAPE03618,45.872684,11.021716,526
SHAPE03618,45.872715,11.021965,527
SHAPE03618,45.872734,11.022193,528
SHAPE03618,45.872746,11.022463,529
SHAPE03618,45.87275,11.023262,530
SHAPE03618,45.87276,11.02427,531
SHAPE03618,45.87276,11.02427,532
SHAPE03618,45.87276,11.024456,533
SHAPE03618,45.872776,11.02559,534
SHAPE03618,45.872784,11.026323,535
SHAPE03618,45.872795,11.027532,536
SHAPE03618,45.872818,11.028777,537
SHAPE03618,45.872826,11.028955,538
SHAPE03618,45.872803,11.029015,539
SHAPE03618,45.872795,11.029024,540
SHAPE03618,45.87279,11.029036,541
SHAPE03618,45.872787,11.029048,542
SHAPE03618,45.872787,11.029061,543
SHAPE03618,45.872787,11.029074,544
SHAPE03618,45.87279,11.029086,545
SHAPE03618,45.872795,11.029095,546
SHAPE03618,45.8728,11.029102,547
SHAPE03618,45.872807,11.02911,548
SHAPE03618,45.87281,11.029115,549
SHAPE03618,45.872818,11.029118,550
SHAPE03618,45.87283,11.029119,551
SHAPE03618,45.872837,11.029117,552
SHAPE03618,45.872845,11.029114,553
SHAPE03618,45.87285,11.029108,554
SHAPE03618,45.872856,11.0291,555
SHAPE03618,45.872894,11.029075,556
SHAPE03618,45.872913,11.029084,557
SHAPE03618,45.87329,11.029381,558
SHAPE03618,45.87339,11.029454,559
SHAPE03618,45.87424,11.030052,560
SHAPE03618,45.874332,11.030119,561
SHAPE03618,45.874413,11.030205,562
SHAPE03618,45.87444,11.030234,563
SHAPE03618,45.875553,11.031437,564
SHAPE03618,45.87581,11.031586,565
SHAPE03618,45.8759,11.031615,566
SHAPE03618,45.87588,11.031777,567
SHAPE03618,45.875862,11.031912,568
SHAPE03618,45.87592,11.031922,569
SHAPE03618,45.87617,11.03196,570
SHAPE03618,45.87617,11.03196,571
SHAPE03618,45.87649,11.032007,572
SHAPE03618,45.876617,11.032024,573
SHAPE03618,45.87685,11.032142,574
SHAPE03618,45.87692,11.032171,575
SHAPE03618,45.876938,11.032214,576
SHAPE03618,45.87696,11.032247,577
SHAPE03618,45.87699,11.032267,578
SHAPE03618,45.877026,11.032272,579
SHAPE03618,45.87722,11.032428,580
SHAPE03618,45.877453,11.032681,581
SHAPE03618,45.877754,11.033023,582
SHAPE03618,45.87778,11.033051,583
SHAPE03618,45.87784,11.033154,584
SHAPE03618,45.877926,11.033197,585
SHAPE03618,45.87863,11.033998,586
SHAPE03618,45.87899,11.034382,587
SHAPE03618,45.879025,11.03442,588
SHAPE03618,45.879402,11.034791,589
SHAPE03618,45.879604,11.034999,590
SHAPE03618,45.88015,11.035599,591
SHAPE03618,45.880596,11.036201,592
SHAPE03618,45.88071,11.036379,593
SHAPE03618,45.880787,11.036495,594
SHAPE03618,45.881012,11.036842,595
SHAPE03618,45.881077,11.036938,596
SHAPE03618,45.88133,11.037303,597
SHAPE03618,45.8815,11.037558,598
SHAPE03618,45.881985,11.038303,599
SHAPE03618,45.881985,11.038303,600
SHAPE03618,45.882126,11.038518,601
SHAPE03618,45.882298,11.038771,602
SHAPE03618,45.88234,11.038833,603
SHAPE03618,45.88233,11.038869,604
SHAPE03618,45.88234,11.038905,605
SHAPE03618,45.88236,11.038933,606
SHAPE03618,45.88238,11.038944,607
SHAPE03618,45.88241,11.038937,608
SHAPE03618,45.88243,11.038905,609
SHAPE03618,45.882435,11.038861,610
SHAPE03618,45.882423,11.03882,611
SHAPE03618,45.882507,11.038768,612
SHAPE03618,45.88297,11.038688,613
SHAPE03618,45.88352,11.038655,614
SHAPE03618,45.883636,11.038642,615
SHAPE03618,45.883694,11.038605,616
SHAPE03618,45.883873,11.038494,617
SHAPE03618,45.88423,11.038257,618
SHAPE03618,45.884274,11.038236,619
SHAPE03618,45.8843,11.03822,620
SHAPE03618,45.88452,11.038074,621
SHAPE03618,45.884563,11.038034,622
SHAPE03618,45.884624,11.037994,623
SHAPE03618,45.88473,11.037926,624
SHAPE03618,45.88497,11.037766,625
SHAPE03618,45.885067,11.037703,626
SHAPE03618,45.885067,11.037703,627
SHAPE03618,45.88532,11.037539,628
SHAPE03618,45.885666,11.037284,629
SHAPE03618,45.885986,11.037107,630
SHAPE03618,45.88627,11.037002,631
SHAPE03618,45.88701,11.036858,632
SHAPE03618,45.887077,11.036849,633
SHAPE03618,45.887074,11.036718,634
SHAPE03618,45.887066,11.036634,635
SHAPE03618,45.88706,11.03642,636
SHAPE03618,45.88705,11.036108,637
SHAPE03618,45.887047,11.035899,638
SHAPE03618,45.887062,11.035684,639
SHAPE03618,45.887074,11.035437,640
SHAPE03618,45.88709,11.035419,641
SHAPE03618,45.887104,11.035399,642
SHAPE03618,45.88712,11.035376,643
SHAPE03618,45.887135,11.035323,644
SHAPE03618,45.887142,11.03529,645
SHAPE03618,45.887142,11.035251,646
SHAPE03618,45.88713,11.035191,647
SHAPE03618,45.887146,11.034952,648
SHAPE03618,45.887154,11.034903,649
SHAPE03618,45.887226,11.034539,650
SHAPE03618,45.887226,11.034539,651
SHAPE03618,45.887154,11.034903,652
SHAPE03618,45.887146,11.034952,653
SHAPE03618,45.887096,11.035118,654
SHAPE03618,45.887062,11.035086,655
SHAPE03618,45.88702,11.035069,656
SHAPE03618,45.886986,11.03507,657
SHAPE03618,45.886932,11.035097,658
SHAPE03618,45.88686,11.035062,659
SHAPE03618,45.886784,11.034983,660
SHAPE03618,45.886772,11.034801,661
SHAPE03618,45.88671,11.034412,662
SHAPE03618,45.886673,11.034125,663
SHAPE03618,45.88666,11.033973,664
SHAPE03618,45.88666,11.03396,665
SHAPE03618,45.88666,11.03391,666
SHAPE03618,45.88666,11.033834,667
SHAPE03618,45.886665,11.033736,668
SHAPE03618,45.886665,11.033647,669
SHAPE03618,45.88668,11.033449,670
SHAPE03618,45.88669,11.033372,671
SHAPE03618,45.886696,11.033302,672
SHAPE03618,45.886715,11.033268,673
SHAPE03618,45.886726,11.033226,674
SHAPE03618,45.886726,11.033181,675
SHAPE03618,45.886784,11.033154,676
SHAPE03618,45.886818,11.033149,677
SHAPE03618,45.886894,11.033157,678
SHAPE03618,45.88738,11.033216,679
SHAPE03618,45.887596,11.033259,680
SHAPE03618,45.887833,11.033342,681
SHAPE03618,45.88808,11.033437,682
SHAPE03618,45.888325,11.033536,683
SHAPE03618,45.88869,11.033694,684
SHAPE03618,45.889263,11.033818,685
SHAPE03618,45.889427,11.033857,686
SHAPE03618,45.889984,11.033973,687
SHAPE03618,45.890423,11.034215,688
SHAPE03618,45.890533,11.034298,689
SHAPE03618,45.890583,11.034336,690
SHAPE03618,45.890636,11.034385,691
SHAPE03618,45.890682,11.034444,692
SHAPE03618,45.8907,11.034469,693
SHAPE03618,45.890724,11.034527,694
SHAPE03618,45.890736,11.034587,695
SHAPE03618,45.890762,11.034714,696
SHAPE03618,45.89077,11.034789,697
SHAPE03618,45.89079,11.034861,698
SHAPE03618,45.89082,11.034921,699
SHAPE03618,45.89086,11.034966,700
SHAPE03618,45.89091,11.034992,701
SHAPE03618,45.89096,11.034999,702
SHAPE03618,45.89101,11.034986,703
SHAPE03618,45.891056,11.034954,704
SHAPE03618,45.89109,11.034911,705
SHAPE03618,45.891117,11.034858,706
SHAPE03618,45.891136,11.034796,707
SHAPE03618,45.891144,11.034731,708
SHAPE03618,45.891132,11.03464,709
SHAPE03618,45.8911,11.034559,710
SHAPE03618,45.891052,11.034497,711
SHAPE03618,45.89103,11.034477,712
SHAPE03618,45.891,11.034464,713
SHAPE03618,45.89097,11.034457,714
SHAPE03618,45.890923,11.03446,715
SHAPE03618,45.890873,11.03448,716
SHAPE03618,45.890797,11.034415,717
SHAPE03618,45.890747,11.034375,718
SHAPE03618,45.89073,11.034368,719
SHAPE03618,45.890614,11.034236,720
SHAPE03618,45.890522,11.03416,721
SHAPE03618,45.89045,11.034108,722
SHAPE03618,45.890385,11.034075,723
SHAPE03618,45.890244,11.034032,724
SHAPE03618,45.890244,11.034032,725
SHAPE03618,45.890026,11.033966,726
SHAPE03618,45.889984,11.033973,727
SHAPE03618,45.890423,11.034215,728
SHAPE03618,45.890533,11.034298,729
SHAPE03618,45.890583,11.034336,730
SHAPE03618,45.890636,11.034385,731
SHAPE03618,45.890682,11.034444,732
SHAPE03618,45.8907,11.034469,733
SHAPE03618,45.890724,11.034527,734
SHAPE03618,45.890736,11.034587,735
SHAPE03618,45.890762,11.034714,736
SHAPE03618,45.89077,11.034789,737
SHAPE03618,45.89079,11.034861,738
SHAPE03618,45.89082,11.034921,739
SHAPE03618,45.89086,11.034966,740
SHAPE03618,45.89091,11.035111,741
SHAPE03618,45.89097,11.035336,742
SHAPE03618,45.890965,11.035457,743
SHAPE03618,45.890965,11.035538,744
SHAPE03618,45.890965,11.036715,745
SHAPE03618,45.890957,11.03744,746
SHAPE03618,45.890957,11.037501,747
SHAPE03618,45.890957,11.03755,748
SHAPE03618,45.890945,11.038918,749
SHAPE03618,45.890945,11.039011,750
SHAPE03618,45.890945,11.039133,751
SHAPE03618,45.890938,11.039775,752
SHAPE03618,45.890938,11.039842,753
SHAPE03618,45.890938,11.039871,754
SHAPE03618,45.891026,11.03989,755
SHAPE03618,45.89116,11.039919,756
SHAPE03620,45.912117,10.901911,1
SHAPE03620,45.912296,10.902043,2
SHAPE03620,45.912422,10.902137,3
SHAPE03620,45.912525,10.902214,4
SHAPE03620,45.912777,10.902399,5
SHAPE03620,45.913044,10.902599,6
SHAPE03620,45.913105,10.902643,7
SHAPE03620,45.91314,10.902677,8
SHAPE03620,45.913193,10.902735,9
SHAPE03620,45.913235,10.902858,10
SHAPE03620,45.913437,10.902886,11
SHAPE03620,45.91348,10.902892,12
SHAPE03620,45.913544,10.902898,13
SHAPE03620,45.913803,10.902512,14
SHAPE03620,45.913956,10.902286,15
SHAPE03620,45.91403,10.902177,16
SHAPE03620,45.91403,10.902177,17
SHAPE03620,45.914043,10.902156,18
SHAPE03620,45.914085,10.902104,19
SHAPE03620,45.91483,10.901147,20
SHAPE03620,45.914967,10.900963,21
SHAPE03620,45.915077,10.900853,22
SHAPE03620,45.915234,10.900808,23
SHAPE03620,45.915363,10.900827,24
SHAPE03620,45.915436,10.900862,25
SHAPE03620,45.915554,10.900923,26
SHAPE03620,45.916,10.901278,27
SHAPE03620,45.916073,10.901305,28
SHAPE03620,45.91619,10.901345,29
SHAPE03620,45.916256,10.901357,30
SHAPE03620,45.916317,10.90135,31
SHAPE03620,45.916546,10.901253,32
SHAPE03620,45.916733,10.901246,33
SHAPE03620,45.916855,10.901248,34
SHAPE03620,45.916855,10.901248,35
SHAPE03620,45.91761,10.901258,36
SHAPE03620,45.917835,10.901291,37
SHAPE03620,45.918,10.901325,38
SHAPE03620,45.918118,10.901367,39
SHAPE03620,45.918194,10.901389,40
SHAPE03620,45.918465,10.901489,41
SHAPE03620,45.918743,10.9016,42
SHAPE03620,45.919106,10.901728,43
SHAPE03620,45.919643,10.901919,44
SHAPE03620,45.920494,10.902205,45
SHAPE03620,45.92054,10.902052,46
SHAPE03620,45.920597,10.901745,47
SHAPE03620,45.920597,10.901745,48
SHAPE03620,45.920616,10.901646,49
SHAPE03620,45.920673,10.901355,50
SHAPE03620,45.920765,10.901048,51
SHAPE03620,45.920826,10.900914,52
SHAPE03620,45.920914,10.900748,53
SHAPE03620,45.921078,10.900403,54
SHAPE03620,45.921204,10.900068,55
SHAPE03620,45.921383,10.899693,56
SHAPE03620,45.921593,10.89948,57
SHAPE03620,45.9217,10.899233,58
SHAPE03620,45.921745,10.899086,59
SHAPE03620,45.921745,10.899086,60
SHAPE03620,45.921787,10.898942,61
SHAPE03620,45.9218,10.898908,62
SHAPE03620,45.92232,10.898678,63
SHAPE03620,45.92245,10.898651,64
SHAPE03620,45.922596,10.898624,65
SHAPE03620,45.92268,10.898617,66
SHAPE03620,45.922752,10.898643,67
SHAPE03620,45.9229,10.898759,68
SHAPE03620,45.92357,10.899331,69
SHAPE03620,45.923756,10.898913,70
SHAPE03620,45.924,10.898328,71
SHAPE03620,45.92401,10.898303,72
SHAPE03625,45.91383,11.170192,1
SHAPE03625,45.913807,11.170342,2
SHAPE03625,45.913773,11.170593,3
SHAPE03625,45.91377,11.170608,4
SHAPE03625,45.913708,11.170936,5
SHAPE03625,45.913666,11.171172,6
SHAPE03625,45.913612,11.171543,7
SHAPE03625,45.913593,11.171627,8
SHAPE03625,45.91359,11.171656,9
SHAPE03625,45.913548,11.171912,10
SHAPE03625,45.913517,11.172157,11
SHAPE03625,45.913498,11.172407,12
SHAPE03625,45.91349,11.172659,13
SHAPE03625,45.913475,11.173007,14
SHAPE03625,45.913456,11.173408,15
SHAPE03625,45.91345,11.173525,16
SHAPE03625,45.913445,11.173607,17
SHAPE03625,45.913445,11.173607,18
SHAPE03625,45.91343,11.174074,19
SHAPE03625,45.913406,11.174565,20
SHAPE03625,45.913383,11.174986,21
SHAPE03625,45.913364,11.175403,22
SHAPE03625,45.91331,11.175726,23
SHAPE03625,45.91326,11.176038,24
SHAPE03625,45.913197,11.176311,25
SHAPE03625,45.913147,11.176578,26
SHAPE03625,45.913094,11.176934,27
SHAPE03625,45.913017,11.177323,28
SHAPE03625,45.912956,11.177675,29
SHAPE03625,45.91292,11.17785,30
SHAPE03625,45.912907,11.177906,31
SHAPE03625,45.912884,11.177961,32
SHAPE03625,45.912792,11.178095,33
SHAPE03625,45.912758,11.17819,34
SHAPE03625,45.91272,11.178183,35
SHAPE03625,45.912678,11.178188,36
SHAPE03625,45.91264,11.178207,37
SHAPE03625,45.91261,11.178238,38
SHAPE03625,45.91258,11.178279,39
SHAPE03625,45.91256,11.178329,40
SHAPE03625,45.912548,11.178384,41
SHAPE03625,45.912548,11.178438,42
SHAPE03625,45.91255,11.178493,43
SHAPE03625,45.912567,11.178544,44
SHAPE03625,45.91259,11.178588,45
SHAPE03625,45.912624,11.17863,46
SHAPE03625,45.912666,11.178658,47
SHAPE03625,45.912712,11.178667,48
SHAPE03625,45.912743,11.178664,49
SHAPE03625,45.91277,11.178655,50
SHAPE03625,45.912804,11.178632,51
SHAPE03625,45.91283,11.1786,52
SHAPE03625,45.912853,11.17856,53
SHAPE03625,45.912872,11.178514,54
SHAPE03625,45.91288,11.178465,55
SHAPE03625,45.912884,11.178412,56
SHAPE03625,45.912876,11.178361,57
SHAPE03625,45.91302,11.178267,58
SHAPE03625,45.91312,11.178198,59
SHAPE03625,45.91312,11.178198,60
SHAPE03625,45.91302,11.178267,61
SHAPE03625,45.912876,11.178361,62
SHAPE03625,45.91287,11.178322,63
SHAPE03625,45.912853,11.178285,64
SHAPE03625,45.912834,11.178253,65
SHAPE03625,45.91281,11.178226,66
SHAPE03625,45.912785,11.178205,67
SHAPE03625,45.912758,11.17819,68
SHAPE03625,45.91272,11.178183,69
SHAPE03625,45.912678,11.178188,70
SHAPE03625,45.91264,11.178207,71
SHAPE03625,45.91261,11.178238,72
SHAPE03625,45.91258,11.178279,73
SHAPE03625,45.91256,11.178329,74
SHAPE03625,45.912548,11.178384,75
SHAPE03625,45.912384,11.178493,76
SHAPE03625,45.91217,11.178763,77
SHAPE03625,45.91207,11.178832,78
SHAPE03625,45.91193,11.178888,79
SHAPE03625,45.91166,11.178755,80
SHAPE03625,45.911427,11.178755,81
SHAPE03625,45.911373,11.178808,82
SHAPE03625,45.91125,11.178925,83
SHAPE03625,45.91119,11.17907,84
SHAPE03625,45.911144,11.179216,85
SHAPE03625,45.91113,11.179362,86
SHAPE03625,45.911148,11.179511,87
SHAPE03625,45.91125,11.179812,88
SHAPE03625,45.91137,11.180211,89
SHAPE03625,45.911472,11.180631,90
SHAPE03625,45.911507,11.180798,91
SHAPE03625,45.91151,11.180937,92
SHAPE03625,45.91148,11.181026,93
SHAPE03625,45.911407,11.181083,94
SHAPE03625,45.91133,11.181107,95
SHAPE03625,45.911263,11.181073,96
SHAPE03625,45.911213,11.180986,97
SHAPE03625,45.911213,11.180986,98
SHAPE03625,45.91112,11.180816,99
SHAPE03625,45.910862,11.180327,100
SHAPE03625,45.91053,11.179802,101
SHAPE03625,45.91019,11.179029,102
SHAPE03625,45.910095,11.178908,103
SHAPE03625,45.909985,11.178834,104
SHAPE03625,45.909863,11.178809,105
SHAPE03625,45.909744,11.178855,106
SHAPE03625,45.909412,11.179066,107
SHAPE03625,45.90901,11.17928,108
SHAPE03625,45.90877,11.179409,109
SHAPE03625,45.908657,11.179455,110
SHAPE03625,45.908546,11.179459,111
SHAPE03625,45.90848,11.179358,112
SHAPE03625,45.908455,11.179226,113
SHAPE03625,45.908382,11.178834,114
SHAPE03625,45.90829,11.178644,115
SHAPE03625,45.90794,11.178411,116
SHAPE03625,45.9078,11.178347,117
SHAPE03625,45.9077,11.178316,118
SHAPE03625,45.907516,11.17831,119
SHAPE03625,45.907295,11.178319,120
SHAPE03625,45.90718,11.178278,121
SHAPE03625,45.907097,11.17819,122
SHAPE03625,45.90705,11.178082,123
SHAPE03625,45.90704,11.177974,124
SHAPE03625,45.907055,11.177846,125
SHAPE03625,45.90707,11.177719,126
SHAPE03625,45.90714,11.177433,127
SHAPE03625,45.907143,11.177311,128
SHAPE03625,45.90711,11.177111,129
SHAPE03625,45.90702,11.176874,130
SHAPE03625,45.906925,11.176435,131
SHAPE03625,45.906837,11.17595,132
SHAPE03625,45.90678,11.175777,133
SHAPE03625,45.906605,11.175485,134
SHAPE03625,45.906372,11.175092,135
SHAPE03625,45.906265,11.174663,136
SHAPE03625,45.90617,11.174374,137
SHAPE03625,45.906124,11.174135,138
SHAPE03625,45.906086,11.173821,139
SHAPE03625,45.906033,11.173635,140
SHAPE03625,45.906013,11.173585,141
SHAPE03625,45.906013,11.173585,142
SHAPE03625,45.905914,11.173342,143
SHAPE03625,45.905857,11.173205,144
SHAPE03625,45.905685,11.172596,145
SHAPE03625,45.905575,11.172292,146
SHAPE03625,45.905136,11.171301,147
SHAPE03625,45.905045,11.17094,148
SHAPE03625,45.904854,11.170013,149
SHAPE03625,45.90444,11.168797,150
SHAPE03625,45.90444,11.167727,151
SHAPE03625,45.904305,11.166509,152
SHAPE03625,45.90404,11.165307,153
SHAPE03625,45.903725,11.163848,154
SHAPE03625,45.90335,11.162071,155
SHAPE03625,45.90295,11.161239,156
SHAPE03625,45.902786,11.159522,157
SHAPE03625,45.90259,11.158149,158
SHAPE03625,45.902412,11.156535,159
SHAPE03625,45.90237,11.155419,160
SHAPE03625,45.90219,11.154647,161
SHAPE03625,45.901833,11.153943,162
SHAPE03625,45.901524,11.153731,163
SHAPE03625,45.901295,11.153574,164
SHAPE03625,45.900837,11.153571,165
SHAPE03625,45.900696,11.153585,166
SHAPE03625,45.89976,11.153675,167
SHAPE03625,45.89933,11.154059,168
SHAPE03625,45.899017,11.154331,169
SHAPE03625,45.898685,11.154362,170
SHAPE03625,45.898293,11.154353,171
SHAPE03625,45.898144,11.154452,172
SHAPE03625,45.89769,11.154955,173
SHAPE03625,45.897186,11.155179,174
SHAPE03625,45.896923,11.155252,175
SHAPE03625,45.896557,11.15537,176
SHAPE03625,45.896404,11.155524,177
SHAPE03625,45.89626,11.155678,178
SHAPE03625,45.896217,11.155704,179
SHAPE03625,45.896168,11.155743,180
SHAPE03625,45.896168,11.155743,181
SHAPE03625,45.89616,11.15575,182
SHAPE03625,45.89601,11.155865,183
SHAPE03625,45.89555,11.15611,184
SHAPE03625,45.895382,11.156206,185
SHAPE03625,45.895054,11.156268,186
SHAPE03625,45.894558,11.156191,187
SHAPE03625,45.894222,11.15631,188
SHAPE03625,45.893932,11.156455,189
SHAPE03625,45.893776,11.156466,190
SHAPE03625,45.89359,11.156329,191
SHAPE03625,45.893406,11.156151,192
SHAPE03625,45.893204,11.155925,193
SHAPE03625,45.893112,11.155713,194
SHAPE03625,45.892975,11.15552,195
SHAPE03625,45.89297,11.155516,196
SHAPE03625,45.892887,11.155456,197
SHAPE03625,45.89277,11.155405,198
SHAPE03625,45.892452,11.15538,199
SHAPE03625,45.89229,11.155309,200
SHAPE03625,45.89218,11.155229,201
SHAPE03625,45.891937,11.155039,202
SHAPE03625,45.891754,11.15484,203
SHAPE03625,45.89159,11.154535,204
SHAPE03625,45.891582,11.154528,205
SHAPE03625,45.891533,11.154448,206
SHAPE03625,45.89151,11.154417,207
SHAPE03625,45.891422,11.154318,208
SHAPE03625,45.891262,11.154185,209
SHAPE03625,45.891106,11.154155,210
SHAPE03625,45.891033,11.154144,211
SHAPE03625,45.891033,11.154144,212
SHAPE03625,45.89098,11.154136,213
SHAPE03625,45.890827,11.154088,214
SHAPE03625,45.89073,11.154038,215
SHAPE03625,45.8906,11.153914,216
SHAPE03625,45.890568,11.15389,217
SHAPE03625,45.89045,11.153783,218
SHAPE03625,45.890408,11.153743,219
SHAPE03625,45.89034,11.153666,220
SHAPE03625,45.890244,11.153555,221
SHAPE03625,45.88991,11.153175,222
SHAPE03625,45.889767,11.153001,223
SHAPE03625,45.889664,11.152932,224
SHAPE03625,45.889526,11.152904,225
SHAPE03625,45.88944,11.152901,226
SHAPE03625,45.88937,11.15292,227
SHAPE03625,45.889023,11.153103,228
SHAPE03625,45.888668,11.153293,229
SHAPE03626,46.101048,11.192538,1
SHAPE03626,46.101078,11.192632,2
SHAPE03626,46.101124,11.192594,3
SHAPE03626,46.1012,11.192543,4
SHAPE03626,46.101498,11.192472,5
SHAPE03626,46.101818,11.192441,6
SHAPE03626,46.10199,11.192466,7
SHAPE03626,46.10219,11.192612,8
SHAPE03626,46.10232,11.192651,9
SHAPE03626,46.102386,11.192619,10
SHAPE03626,46.102455,11.192588,11
SHAPE03626,46.102524,11.19247,12
SHAPE03626,46.102524,11.19247,13
SHAPE03626,46.10261,11.192322,14
SHAPE03626,46.102776,11.192124,15
SHAPE03626,46.10288,11.191738,16
SHAPE03626,46.102997,11.191429,17
SHAPE03626,46.103153,11.191036,18
SHAPE03626,46.10327,11.190871,19
SHAPE03626,46.103416,11.190509,20
SHAPE03626,46.103462,11.190341,21
SHAPE03626,46.10356,11.18989,22
SHAPE03626,46.10362,11.18963,23
SHAPE03626,46.103657,11.189369,24
SHAPE03626,46.103683,11.189198,25
SHAPE03626,46.103683,11.189198,26
SHAPE03626,46.103703,11.189086,27
SHAPE03626,46.10385,11.188862,28
SHAPE03626,46.103924,11.188697,29
SHAPE03626,46.10405,11.188534,30
SHAPE03626,46.104225,11.188483,31
SHAPE03626,46.10442,11.188319,32
SHAPE03626,46.10464,11.188158,33
SHAPE03626,46.104916,11.187909,34
SHAPE03626,46.105095,11.187715,35
SHAPE03626,46.10536,11.1874,36
SHAPE03626,46.105396,11.187349,37
SHAPE03626,46.105614,11.187057,38
SHAPE03626,46.10598,11.186799,39
SHAPE03626,46.1063,11.186619,40
SHAPE03626,46.10647,11.186224,41
SHAPE03626,46.106483,11.186148,42
SHAPE03626,46.106483,11.186148,43
SHAPE03626,46.106544,11.185803,44
SHAPE03626,46.106693,11.1854,45
SHAPE03626,46.10681,11.185057,46
SHAPE03626,46.10694,11.184662,47
SHAPE03626,46.10698,11.184564,48
SHAPE03626,46.107113,11.184299,49
SHAPE03626,46.107273,11.183996,50
SHAPE03626,46.107353,11.183856,51
SHAPE03626,46.107323,11.183801,52
SHAPE03626,46.1073,11.183791,53
SHAPE03626,46.10724,11.183758,54
SHAPE03626,46.106426,11.1838,55
SHAPE03626,46.106407,11.183807,56
SHAPE03626,46.1064,11.183681,57
SHAPE03626,46.1064,11.183638,58
SHAPE03626,46.1064,11.183638,59
SHAPE03626,46.1064,11.183681,60
SHAPE03626,46.106407,11.183807,61
SHAPE03626,46.106426,11.1838,62
SHAPE03626,46.10647,11.183681,63
SHAPE03626,46.10651,11.183555,64
SHAPE03626,46.106552,11.183436,65
SHAPE03626,46.10667,11.183125,66
SHAPE03626,46.10671,11.183062,67
SHAPE03626,46.10677,11.182957,68
SHAPE03626,46.10682,11.18287,69
SHAPE03626,46.106876,11.182819,70
SHAPE03626,46.107037,11.182673,71
SHAPE03626,46.107304,11.182459,72
SHAPE03626,46.107616,11.182286,73
SHAPE03626,46.107906,11.182154,74
SHAPE03626,46.108128,11.182076,75
SHAPE03626,46.10833,11.182014,76
SHAPE03626,46.10859,11.181916,77
SHAPE03626,46.108856,11.181856,78
SHAPE03626,46.109043,11.181839,79
SHAPE03626,46.10925,11.181888,80
SHAPE03626,46.10934,11.181905,81
SHAPE03626,46.109562,11.181898,82
SHAPE03626,46.10982,11.181852,83
SHAPE03626,46.109936,11.181818,84
SHAPE03626,46.110123,11.181758,85
SHAPE03626,46.110603,11.181611,86
SHAPE03626,46.1109,11.181529,87
SHAPE03626,46.11104,11.181531,88
SHAPE03626,46.111202,11.181573,89
SHAPE03626,46.11134,11.181621,90
SHAPE03626,46.111485,11.181673,91
SHAPE03626,46.111774,11.181784,92
SHAPE03626,46.11197,11.18184,93
SHAPE03626,46.112156,11.181823,94
SHAPE03626,46.112267,11.181772,95
SHAPE03626,46.112404,11.181614,96
SHAPE03626,46.112507,11.181416,97
SHAPE03626,46.11252,11.181395,98
SHAPE03626,46.112705,11.181031,99
SHAPE03626,46.112812,11.180889,100
SHAPE03626,46.11294,11.180771,101
SHAPE03626,46.11308,11.180646,102
SHAPE03626,46.11323,11.180465,103
SHAPE03626,46.11332,11.180326,104
SHAPE03626,46.113373,11.180223,105
SHAPE03626,46.113396,11.180047,106
SHAPE03626,46.113384,11.179895,107
SHAPE03626,46.113316,11.17972,108
SHAPE03626,46.113083,11.179285,109
SHAPE03626,46.113052,11.179174,110
SHAPE03626,46.113003,11.178942,111
SHAPE03626,46.11299,11.17872,112
SHAPE03626,46.113007,11.178402,113
SHAPE03626,46.113037,11.177807,114
SHAPE03626,46.11305,11.177364,115
SHAPE03626,46.113064,11.177148,116
SHAPE03626,46.11308,11.176994,117
SHAPE03626,46.11312,11.176795,118
SHAPE03626,46.113194,11.176635,119
SHAPE03626,46.1133,11.176438,120
SHAPE03626,46.11347,11.176225,121
SHAPE03626,46.113575,11.176094,122
SHAPE03626,46.113815,11.175719,123
SHAPE03626,46.113865,11.175596,124
SHAPE03626,46.113884,11.17554,125
SHAPE03626,46.113884,11.17554,126
SHAPE03626,46.11395,11.175365,127
SHAPE03626,46.114025,11.175053,128
SHAPE03626,46.11411,11.1748,129
SHAPE03626,46.114178,11.174486,130
SHAPE03626,46.11422,11.174156,131
SHAPE03626,46.114147,11.17398,132
SHAPE03626,46.114037,11.173866,133
SHAPE03626,46.113888,11.173871,134
SHAPE03626,46.113808,11.173874,135
SHAPE03626,46.11365,11.173903,136
SHAPE03626,46.11348,11.173932,137
SHAPE03626,46.11333,11.173928,138
SHAPE03626,46.11324,11.173916,139
SHAPE03626,46.113087,11.173837,140
SHAPE03626,46.112923,11.173717,141
SHAPE03626,46.11272,11.173551,142
SHAPE03626,46.112564,11.173341,143
SHAPE03626,46.112442,11.173029,144
SHAPE03626,46.112335,11.172741,145
SHAPE03626,46.112267,11.17256,146
SHAPE03626,46.11212,11.172297,147
SHAPE03626,46.11192,11.172148,148
SHAPE03626,46.111702,11.172002,149
SHAPE03626,46.111584,11.171813,150
SHAPE03626,46.111538,11.171731,151
SHAPE03626,46.111378,11.171453,152
SHAPE03626,46.111176,11.171164,153
SHAPE03626,46.11106,11.17109,154
SHAPE03626,46.111004,11.17109,155
SHAPE03626,46.110893,11.171122,156
SHAPE03626,46.110912,11.170967,157
SHAPE03626,46.110912,11.170967,158
SHAPE03626,46.110893,11.171122,159
SHAPE03626,46.111004,11.17109,160
SHAPE03626,46.11106,11.17109,161
SHAPE03626,46.111176,11.171164,162
SHAPE03626,46.111378,11.171453,163
SHAPE03626,46.111538,11.171731,164
SHAPE03626,46.111584,11.171813,165
SHAPE03626,46.111702,11.172002,166
SHAPE03626,46.11192,11.172148,167
SHAPE03626,46.11212,11.172297,168
SHAPE03626,46.112267,11.17256,169
SHAPE03626,46.112335,11.172741,170
SHAPE03626,46.112442,11.173029,171
SHAPE03626,46.112564,11.173341,172
SHAPE03626,46.11272,11.173551,173
SHAPE03626,46.112923,11.173717,174
SHAPE03626,46.113087,11.173837,175
SHAPE03626,46.11324,11.173916,176
SHAPE03626,46.11333,11.173928,177
SHAPE03626,46.11348,11.173932,178
SHAPE03626,46.11365,11.173903,179
SHAPE03626,46.113808,11.173874,180
SHAPE03626,46.113888,11.173871,181
SHAPE03626,46.114037,11.173866,182
SHAPE03626,46.114147,11.17398,183
SHAPE03626,46.11422,11.174156,184
SHAPE03626,46.114178,11.174486,185
SHAPE03626,46.11411,11.1748,186
SHAPE03626,46.114025,11.175053,187
SHAPE03626,46.11395,11.175365,188
SHAPE03626,46.113884,11.17554,189
SHAPE03626,46.113884,11.17554,190
SHAPE03626,46.113865,11.175596,191
SHAPE03626,46.113815,11.175719,192
SHAPE03626,46.113575,11.176094,193
SHAPE03626,46.11347,11.176225,194
SHAPE03626,46.1133,11.176438,195
SHAPE03626,46.113194,11.176635,196
SHAPE03626,46.11312,11.176795,197
SHAPE03626,46.11308,11.176994,198
SHAPE03626,46.113064,11.177148,199
SHAPE03626,46.11305,11.177364,200
SHAPE03626,46.113037,11.177807,201
SHAPE03626,46.113007,11.178402,202
SHAPE03626,46.11299,11.17872,203
SHAPE03626,46.113003,11.178942,204
SHAPE03626,46.113052,11.179174,205
SHAPE03626,46.113083,11.179285,206
SHAPE03626,46.11317,11.179452,207
SHAPE03626,46.11317,11.179452,208
SHAPE03626,46.113316,11.17972,209
SHAPE03626,46.113384,11.179895,210
SHAPE03626,46.113396,11.180047,211
SHAPE03626,46.113373,11.180223,212
SHAPE03626,46.11332,11.180326,213
SHAPE03626,46.11323,11.180465,214
SHAPE03626,46.11308,11.180646,215
SHAPE03626,46.11294,11.180771,216
SHAPE03626,46.112812,11.180889,217
SHAPE03626,46.112705,11.181031,218
SHAPE03626,46.11252,11.181395,219
SHAPE03626,46.112507,11.181416,220
SHAPE03626,46.112404,11.181614,221
SHAPE03626,46.112267,11.181772,222
SHAPE03626,46.112156,11.181823,223
SHAPE03626,46.11197,11.18184,224
SHAPE03626,46.111774,11.181784,225
SHAPE03626,46.111485,11.181673,226
SHAPE03626,46.11134,11.181621,227
SHAPE03626,46.111202,11.181573,228
SHAPE03626,46.11104,11.181531,229
SHAPE03626,46.1109,11.181529,230
SHAPE03626,46.110603,11.181611,231
SHAPE03626,46.110123,11.181758,232
SHAPE03626,46.109936,11.181818,233
SHAPE03626,46.10982,11.181852,234
SHAPE03626,46.109562,11.181898,235
SHAPE03626,46.10934,11.181905,236
SHAPE03626,46.10925,11.181888,237
SHAPE03626,46.109043,11.181839,238
SHAPE03626,46.108856,11.181856,239
SHAPE03626,46.10859,11.181916,240
SHAPE03626,46.10833,11.182014,241
SHAPE03626,46.108128,11.182076,242
SHAPE03626,46.107906,11.182154,243
SHAPE03626,46.107616,11.182286,244
SHAPE03626,46.107304,11.182459,245
SHAPE03626,46.107037,11.182673,246
SHAPE03626,46.106876,11.182819,247
SHAPE03626,46.10682,11.18287,248
SHAPE03626,46.10677,11.182957,249
SHAPE03626,46.10671,11.183062,250
SHAPE03626,46.10667,11.183125,251
SHAPE03626,46.106552,11.183436,252
SHAPE03626,46.10651,11.183555,253
SHAPE03626,46.1065,11.183591,254
SHAPE03626,46.1065,11.183591,255
SHAPE03626,46.10647,11.183681,256
SHAPE03626,46.106426,11.1838,257
SHAPE03626,46.106407,11.183807,258
SHAPE03626,46.106342,11.183829,259
SHAPE03626,46.105923,11.18399,260
SHAPE03626,46.10575,11.18402,261
SHAPE03626,46.105328,11.184093,262
SHAPE03626,46.105274,11.184101,263
SHAPE03626,46.105015,11.184107,264
SHAPE03626,46.104706,11.184018,265
SHAPE03626,46.104527,11.183928,266
SHAPE03626,46.10449,11.183901,267
SHAPE03626,46.10442,11.183857,268
SHAPE03626,46.10427,11.183758,269
SHAPE03626,46.1042,11.183711,270
SHAPE03626,46.104034,11.1837,271
SHAPE03626,46.10396,11.183732,272
SHAPE03626,46.103825,11.183902,273
SHAPE03626,46.103703,11.1841,274
SHAPE03626,46.103584,11.184344,275
SHAPE03626,46.103455,11.18474,276
SHAPE03626,46.103394,11.185061,277
SHAPE03626,46.10338,11.185168,278
SHAPE03626,46.103348,11.185242,279
SHAPE03626,46.1033,11.185324,280
SHAPE03626,46.103237,11.185312,281
SHAPE03626,46.103134,11.185293,282
SHAPE03626,46.1028,11.185155,283
SHAPE03626,46.102715,11.18512,284
SHAPE03626,46.102634,11.185151,285
SHAPE03626,46.10256,11.185206,286
SHAPE03626,46.101856,11.186127,287
SHAPE03626,46.101814,11.186183,288
SHAPE03626,46.10171,11.186317,289
SHAPE03626,46.10171,11.186317,290
SHAPE03626,46.10138,11.186756,291
SHAPE03626,46.101295,11.186878,292
SHAPE03626,46.10125,11.187064,293
SHAPE03626,46.10123,11.187195,294
SHAPE03626,46.101227,11.187253,295
SHAPE03626,46.10122,11.187346,296
SHAPE03626,46.101215,11.187692,297
SHAPE03626,46.10121,11.187766,298
SHAPE03626,46.101208,11.188083,299
SHAPE03626,46.101257,11.188354,300
SHAPE03626,46.101444,11.188796,301
SHAPE03626,46.101486,11.189017,302
SHAPE03626,46.101498,11.189102,303
SHAPE03626,46.101498,11.189342,304
SHAPE03626,46.10148,11.189629,305
SHAPE03626,46.101444,11.189747,306
SHAPE03626,46.10142,11.189827,307
SHAPE03626,46.101357,11.189946,308
SHAPE03626,46.10122,11.190038,309
SHAPE03626,46.10107,11.190029,310
SHAPE03626,46.100983,11.189989,311
SHAPE03626,46.100616,11.189696,312
SHAPE03626,46.100166,11.189439,313
SHAPE03626,46.099762,11.189095,314
SHAPE03626,46.099724,11.18907,315
SHAPE03626,46.09951,11.188972,316
SHAPE03626,46.099392,11.188947,317
SHAPE03626,46.09918,11.18892,318
SHAPE03626,46.098957,11.1889,319
SHAPE03626,46.098907,11.188895,320
SHAPE03626,46.098793,11.188904,321
SHAPE03626,46.098583,11.188972,322
SHAPE03626,46.09839,11.189074,323
SHAPE03626,46.098198,11.189235,324
SHAPE03626,46.097874,11.18971,325
SHAPE03626,46.097675,11.189835,326
SHAPE03626,46.09757,11.189858,327
SHAPE03626,46.097458,11.189853,328
SHAPE03626,46.09724,11.189753,329
SHAPE03626,46.09714,11.189664,330
SHAPE03626,46.09679,11.189205,331
SHAPE03626,46.09661,11.188973,332
SHAPE03626,46.096527,11.188902,333
SHAPE03626,46.096344,11.188822,334
SHAPE03626,46.09613,11.188831,335
SHAPE03626,46.095913,11.188878,336
SHAPE03626,46.09569,11.188967,337
SHAPE03626,46.09563,11.189,338
SHAPE03626,46.09454,11.189617,339
SHAPE03626,46.094337,11.189732,340
SHAPE03626,46.094154,11.189932,341
SHAPE03626,46.09407,11.190052,342
SHAPE03626,46.093864,11.190379,343
SHAPE03626,46.093704,11.190607,344
SHAPE03626,46.093704,11.190607,345
SHAPE03626,46.092632,11.192135,346
SHAPE03626,46.09256,11.192199,347
SHAPE03626,46.092503,11.192252,348
SHAPE03626,46.09244,11.192308,349
SHAPE03626,46.092228,11.192433,350
SHAPE03626,46.09142,11.192819,351
SHAPE03626,46.091225,11.192864,352
SHAPE03626,46.091167,11.192877,353
SHAPE03626,46.090797,11.192892,354
SHAPE03626,46.09068,11.192975,355
SHAPE03626,46.090584,11.19304,356
SHAPE03626,46.090477,11.19324,357
SHAPE03626,46.09047,11.193252,358
SHAPE03626,46.09047,11.193252,359
SHAPE03626,46.090427,11.193338,360
SHAPE03626,46.090374,11.193435,361
SHAPE03626,46.089996,11.194201,362
SHAPE03626,46.08993,11.194406,363
SHAPE03626,46.089916,11.194611,364
SHAPE03626,46.089954,11.195049,365
SHAPE03626,46.090027,11.195313,366
SHAPE03626,46.09029,11.196185,367
SHAPE03626,46.090694,11.196834,368
SHAPE03626,46.09076,11.196928,369
SHAPE03626,46.090996,11.196958,370
SHAPE03626,46.091015,11.19696,371
SHAPE03626,46.091015,11.19696,372
SHAPE03626,46.091164,11.196985,373
SHAPE03626,46.09141,11.197026,374
SHAPE03626,46.09144,11.197019,375
SHAPE03626,46.09159,11.196983,376
SHAPE03626,46.09184,11.196872,377
SHAPE03626,46.09202,11.1967,378
SHAPE03626,46.092155,11.196528,379
SHAPE03626,46.092293,11.196297,380
SHAPE03626,46.092422,11.196049,381
SHAPE03626,46.092472,11.195953,382
SHAPE03626,46.092533,11.195931,383
SHAPE03626,46.092632,11.195895,384
SHAPE03626,46.092766,11.195971,385
SHAPE03626,46.092903,11.196051,386
SHAPE03626,46.09323,11.196266,387
SHAPE03626,46.093452,11.196417,388
SHAPE03626,46.093563,11.196537,389
SHAPE03626,46.093662,11.196649,390
SHAPE03626,46.0937,11.196708,391
SHAPE03626,46.09385,11.196957,392
SHAPE03626,46.09386,11.196976,393
SHAPE03626,46.09386,11.196976,394
SHAPE03626,46.093925,11.197069,395
SHAPE03626,46.094093,11.197311,396
SHAPE03626,46.094154,11.197483,397
SHAPE03626,46.094234,11.198053,398
SHAPE03626,46.094307,11.198603,399
SHAPE03626,46.094307,11.198849,400
SHAPE03626,46.09425,11.199173,401
SHAPE03626,46.094204,11.199284,402
SHAPE03626,46.09411,11.199625,403
SHAPE03626,46.094093,11.199883,404
SHAPE03626,46.094097,11.199954,405
SHAPE03626,46.094124,11.200263,406
SHAPE03626,46.094204,11.20053,407
SHAPE03626,46.094254,11.200597,408
SHAPE03626,46.094254,11.200597,409
SHAPE03626,46.094204,11.20053,410
SHAPE03626,46.094124,11.200263,411
SHAPE03626,46.094097,11.199954,412
SHAPE03626,46.094093,11.199883,413
SHAPE03626,46.09411,11.199625,414
SHAPE03626,46.094204,11.199284,415
SHAPE03626,46.09425,11.199173,416
SHAPE03626,46.094307,11.198849,417
SHAPE03626,46.094307,11.198603,418
SHAPE03626,46.094234,11.198053,419
SHAPE03626,46.094154,11.197483,420
SHAPE03626,46.094093,11.197311,421
SHAPE03626,46.093925,11.197069,422
SHAPE03626,46.09386,11.196976,423
SHAPE03626,46.09385,11.196957,424
SHAPE03626,46.093758,11.196804,425
SHAPE03626,46.093758,11.196804,426
SHAPE03626,46.0937,11.196708,427
SHAPE03626,46.093662,11.196649,428
SHAPE03626,46.093563,11.196537,429
SHAPE03626,46.093452,11.196417,430
SHAPE03626,46.09323,11.196266,431
SHAPE03626,46.092903,11.196051,432
SHAPE03626,46.092766,11.195971,433
SHAPE03626,46.092632,11.195895,434
SHAPE03626,46.092533,11.195931,435
SHAPE03626,46.092472,11.195953,436
SHAPE03626,46.092422,11.196049,437
SHAPE03626,46.092293,11.196297,438
SHAPE03626,46.092155,11.196528,439
SHAPE03626,46.09202,11.1967,440
SHAPE03626,46.09184,11.196872,441
SHAPE03626,46.09159,11.196983,442
SHAPE03626,46.09144,11.197019,443
SHAPE03626,46.09141,11.197026,444
SHAPE03626,46.091164,11.196985,445
SHAPE03626,46.090996,11.196958,446
SHAPE03626,46.09076,11.196928,447
SHAPE03626,46.09076,11.197368,448
SHAPE03626,46.090755,11.197411,449
SHAPE03626,46.090755,11.197411,450
SHAPE03626,46.09076,11.197368,451
SHAPE03626,46.09076,11.196928,452
SHAPE03626,46.090652,11.196869,453
SHAPE03626,46.090508,11.196734,454
SHAPE03626,46.09027,11.196489,455
SHAPE03626,46.090042,11.196214,456
SHAPE03626,46.08986,11.19591,457
SHAPE03626,46.089725,11.195649,458
SHAPE03626,46.08956,11.195453,459
SHAPE03626,46.0893,11.195298,460
SHAPE03626,46.08901,11.195159,461
SHAPE03626,46.088833,11.195066,462
SHAPE03626,46.08852,11.194831,463
SHAPE03626,46.088326,11.194686,464
SHAPE03626,46.088135,11.194434,465
SHAPE03626,46.08813,11.194266,466
SHAPE03626,46.088146,11.193947,467
SHAPE03626,46.08818,11.193583,468
SHAPE03626,46.08819,11.193191,469
SHAPE03626,46.08817,11.192894,470
SHAPE03626,46.088055,11.192572,471
SHAPE03626,46.087963,11.192618,472
SHAPE03626,46.087822,11.192746,473
SHAPE03626,46.08758,11.192987,474
SHAPE03626,46.087307,11.193242,475
SHAPE03626,46.087208,11.193348,476
SHAPE03626,46.08719,11.193316,477
SHAPE03626,46.08714,11.193236,478
SHAPE03626,46.087143,11.192881,479
SHAPE03626,46.087166,11.192593,480
SHAPE03626,46.08722,11.192335,481
SHAPE03626,46.087284,11.192043,482
SHAPE03626,46.08726,11.191739,483
SHAPE03626,46.087353,11.191563,484
SHAPE03626,46.087852,11.190627,485
SHAPE03626,46.087852,11.190627,486
SHAPE03626,46.087982,11.190381,487
SHAPE03626,46.08811,11.190131,488
SHAPE03626,46.08814,11.190085,489
SHAPE03626,46.088177,11.190012,490
SHAPE03626,46.088497,11.189384,491
SHAPE03626,46.088547,11.189224,492
SHAPE03626,46.088585,11.189026,493
SHAPE03626,46.088726,11.187342,494
SHAPE03626,46.08885,11.186371,495
SHAPE03626,46.088837,11.186291,496
SHAPE03626,46.08881,11.186255,497
SHAPE03626,46.08895,11.186131,498
SHAPE03626,46.089104,11.185966,499
SHAPE03626,46.089153,11.185891,500
SHAPE03626,46.089252,11.1857,501
SHAPE03626,46.0893,11.185618,502
SHAPE03626,46.089317,11.185574,503
SHAPE03626,46.08937,11.185591,504
SHAPE03626,46.089424,11.185565,505
SHAPE03626,46.08946,11.185503,506
SHAPE03626,46.089466,11.185424,507
SHAPE03626,46.08955,11.185398,508
SHAPE03626,46.089672,11.185349,509
SHAPE03626,46.090046,11.185162,510
SHAPE03626,46.090446,11.184986,511
SHAPE03626,46.090477,11.184972,512
SHAPE03626,46.09075,11.184851,513
SHAPE03626,46.09078,11.184838,514
SHAPE03626,46.090977,11.184724,515
SHAPE03626,46.09128,11.184484,516
SHAPE03626,46.091675,11.184184,517
SHAPE03626,46.09177,11.184091,518
SHAPE03626,46.091846,11.183991,519
SHAPE03626,46.091908,11.183865,520
SHAPE03626,46.09192,11.183727,521
SHAPE03626,46.091908,11.183626,522
SHAPE03626,46.0919,11.183593,523
SHAPE03626,46.09183,11.183414,524
SHAPE03626,46.091805,11.183368,525
SHAPE03626,46.091827,11.183318,526
SHAPE03626,46.09188,11.183243,527
SHAPE03626,46.09191,11.183214,528
SHAPE03629,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE03629,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE03629,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE03629,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE03629,46.174896,11.827845,5
SHAPE03629,46.175213,11.828036,6
SHAPE03629,46.175293,11.828066,7
SHAPE03629,46.175404,11.828106,8
SHAPE03629,46.17551,11.828136,9
SHAPE03629,46.17557,11.828179,10
SHAPE03629,46.175613,11.828268,11
SHAPE03629,46.175625,11.828334,12
SHAPE03629,46.175648,11.828531,13
SHAPE03629,46.17567,11.828746,14
SHAPE03629,46.17568,11.828798,15
SHAPE03629,46.175724,11.829165,16
SHAPE03629,46.175735,11.829268,17
SHAPE03629,46.175743,11.8294,18
SHAPE03629,46.175755,11.829534,19
SHAPE03629,46.175743,11.829627,20
SHAPE03629,46.175724,11.82984,21
SHAPE03629,46.175663,11.830497,22
SHAPE03629,46.17566,11.830544,23
SHAPE03629,46.175594,11.830747,24
SHAPE03629,46.175472,11.831115,25
SHAPE03629,46.17545,11.831174,26
SHAPE03629,46.175343,11.831452,27
SHAPE03629,46.175266,11.831622,28
SHAPE03629,46.175266,11.831622,29
SHAPE03629,46.175232,11.831702,30
SHAPE03629,46.175144,11.831903,31
SHAPE03629,46.17495,11.832177,32
SHAPE03629,46.174904,11.832239,33
SHAPE03629,46.174675,11.832554,34
SHAPE03629,46.174484,11.832812,35
SHAPE03629,46.174454,11.832852,36
SHAPE03629,46.174446,11.832849,37
SHAPE03629,46.17444,11.83285,38
SHAPE03629,46.174423,11.832858,39
SHAPE03629,46.174416,11.832872,40
SHAPE03629,46.17441,11.832888,41
SHAPE03629,46.17441,11.832896,42
SHAPE03629,46.174416,11.832911,43
SHAPE03629,46.17442,11.83292,44
SHAPE03629,46.174427,11.83293,45
SHAPE03629,46.174435,11.832936,46
SHAPE03629,46.17445,11.832936,47
SHAPE03629,46.17446,11.832929,48
SHAPE03629,46.17447,11.832912,49
SHAPE03629,46.174484,11.833016,50
SHAPE03629,46.1745,11.833063,51
SHAPE03629,46.174522,11.833099,52
SHAPE03629,46.174736,11.83329,53
SHAPE03629,46.17484,11.833376,54
SHAPE03629,46.17484,11.833376,55
SHAPE03629,46.175175,11.833653,56
SHAPE03629,46.176014,11.834332,57
SHAPE03629,46.17614,11.834464,58
SHAPE03629,46.17648,11.835037,59
SHAPE03629,46.176853,11.835551,60
SHAPE03629,46.177002,11.835796,61
SHAPE03629,46.17722,11.836139,62
SHAPE03629,46.17737,11.836381,63
SHAPE03629,46.177727,11.836907,64
SHAPE03629,46.177826,11.837023,65
SHAPE03629,46.17788,11.837062,66
SHAPE03629,46.177765,11.83713,67
SHAPE03629,46.177753,11.837141,68
SHAPE03629,46.177753,11.837141,69
SHAPE03629,46.177765,11.83713,70
SHAPE03629,46.17788,11.837062,71
SHAPE03629,46.178093,11.837169,72
SHAPE03629,46.178493,11.837271,73
SHAPE03629,46.178673,11.83741,74
SHAPE03629,46.179142,11.837821,75
SHAPE03629,46.179585,11.837941,76
SHAPE03629,46.17968,11.837947,77
SHAPE03629,46.179775,11.837956,78
SHAPE03629,46.17998,11.83796,79
SHAPE03629,46.17998,11.83796,80
SHAPE03629,46.18015,11.837968,81
SHAPE03629,46.18023,11.837957,82
SHAPE03629,46.180283,11.83795,83
SHAPE03629,46.18011,11.837405,84
SHAPE03629,46.18002,11.837095,85
SHAPE03629,46.179638,11.836061,86
SHAPE03629,46.179523,11.835655,87
SHAPE03629,46.179523,11.835655,88
SHAPE03629,46.179516,11.835633,89
SHAPE03629,46.179344,11.835008,90
SHAPE03629,46.1793,11.834802,91
SHAPE03629,46.179245,11.834626,92
SHAPE03629,46.178913,11.833797,93
SHAPE03629,46.178852,11.833641,94
SHAPE03629,46.17883,11.833564,95
SHAPE03629,46.17878,11.833363,96
SHAPE03629,46.17878,11.833336,97
SHAPE03629,46.17878,11.833301,98
SHAPE03629,46.178795,11.833141,99
SHAPE03629,46.178818,11.833011,100
SHAPE03629,46.178844,11.83287,101
SHAPE03629,46.17891,11.832588,102
SHAPE03629,46.178947,11.832454,103
SHAPE03629,46.17906,11.832493,104
SHAPE03629,46.179157,11.832505,105
SHAPE03629,46.179417,11.832465,106
SHAPE03629,46.179535,11.832446,107
SHAPE03629,46.179554,11.832441,108
SHAPE03629,46.179554,11.832441,109
SHAPE03629,46.179962,11.832334,110
SHAPE03629,46.180008,11.832322,111
SHAPE03629,46.181164,11.832016,112
SHAPE03629,46.181435,11.831946,113
SHAPE03629,46.181458,11.831939,114
SHAPE03629,46.18153,11.831921,115
SHAPE03629,46.18231,11.831716,116
SHAPE03629,46.18235,11.831704,117
SHAPE03629,46.18235,11.831704,118
SHAPE03629,46.182392,11.831693,119
SHAPE03629,46.18377,11.831324,120
SHAPE03629,46.1858,11.830778,121
SHAPE03629,46.185818,11.830772,122
SHAPE03629,46.18593,11.830745,123
SHAPE03629,46.18689,11.830502,124
SHAPE03629,46.18689,11.830502,125
SHAPE03629,46.18706,11.830459,126
SHAPE03629,46.18741,11.830371,127
SHAPE03629,46.187603,11.83027,128
SHAPE03629,46.18798,11.830058,129
SHAPE03629,46.18828,11.829903,130
SHAPE03629,46.188572,11.829739,131
SHAPE03629,46.188965,11.829565,132
SHAPE03629,46.189083,11.829515,133
SHAPE03629,46.189774,11.828979,134
SHAPE03629,46.189926,11.828788,135
SHAPE03629,46.190014,11.828579,136
SHAPE03629,46.190285,11.827618,137
SHAPE03629,46.19031,11.827531,138
SHAPE03629,46.19033,11.82742,139
SHAPE03629,46.190342,11.827309,140
SHAPE03629,46.190346,11.827257,141
SHAPE03629,46.190342,11.827149,142
SHAPE03629,46.1903,11.827024,143
SHAPE03629,46.190155,11.826587,144
SHAPE03629,46.190144,11.826411,145
SHAPE03629,46.190193,11.826263,146
SHAPE03629,46.19032,11.826131,147
SHAPE03629,46.190487,11.826083,148
SHAPE03629,46.190765,11.826039,149
SHAPE03629,46.19085,11.825942,150
SHAPE03629,46.19086,11.825838,151
SHAPE03629,46.190838,11.825733,152
SHAPE03629,46.19071,11.825627,153
SHAPE03629,46.19033,11.825404,154
SHAPE03629,46.190018,11.825315,155
SHAPE03629,46.189808,11.825364,156
SHAPE03629,46.189743,11.825379,157
SHAPE03629,46.189743,11.825379,158
SHAPE03629,46.189674,11.825396,159
SHAPE03629,46.189636,11.825418,160
SHAPE03629,46.189526,11.825419,161
SHAPE03629,46.189484,11.825307,162
SHAPE03629,46.1895,11.825119,163
SHAPE03629,46.18951,11.824888,164
SHAPE03629,46.18942,11.824583,165
SHAPE03629,46.189358,11.824477,166
SHAPE03629,46.189465,11.824352,167
SHAPE03629,46.18956,11.824313,168
SHAPE03629,46.189743,11.82434,169
SHAPE03629,46.19031,11.824626,170
SHAPE03629,46.19079,11.824882,171
SHAPE03629,46.191338,11.824969,172
SHAPE03629,46.191833,11.824957,173
SHAPE03629,46.19247,11.824769,174
SHAPE03629,46.192932,11.824477,175
SHAPE03629,46.193386,11.824018,176
SHAPE03629,46.193447,11.823836,177
SHAPE03629,46.193398,11.823369,178
SHAPE03629,46.193436,11.822791,179
SHAPE03629,46.193504,11.822618,180
SHAPE03629,46.19358,11.822514,181
SHAPE03629,46.19362,11.822467,182
SHAPE03629,46.193707,11.82242,183
SHAPE03629,46.19386,11.822442,184
SHAPE03629,46.193966,11.82254,185
SHAPE03629,46.194107,11.822799,186
SHAPE03629,46.194424,11.823503,187
SHAPE03629,46.194588,11.823549,188
SHAPE03629,46.19481,11.823476,189
SHAPE03629,46.19532,11.823153,190
SHAPE03629,46.19591,11.822839,191
SHAPE03629,46.19639,11.822321,192
SHAPE03629,46.196636,11.821847,193
SHAPE03629,46.196682,11.821697,194
SHAPE03629,46.1967,11.821496,195
SHAPE03629,46.19671,11.821317,196
SHAPE03629,46.196747,11.821123,197
SHAPE03629,46.196815,11.820999,198
SHAPE03629,46.19691,11.82093,199
SHAPE03629,46.19702,11.820903,200
SHAPE03629,46.197174,11.820932,201
SHAPE03629,46.197384,11.821007,202
SHAPE03629,46.198048,11.821223,203
SHAPE03629,46.198383,11.821268,204
SHAPE03629,46.198906,11.820983,205
SHAPE03629,46.199665,11.820723,206
SHAPE03629,46.200455,11.82038,207
SHAPE03629,46.201015,11.820279,208
SHAPE03629,46.2015,11.820525,209
SHAPE03629,46.20173,11.820514,210
SHAPE03629,46.20193,11.820414,211
SHAPE03629,46.202286,11.82014,212
SHAPE03629,46.20308,11.820002,213
SHAPE03629,46.203804,11.819765,214
SHAPE03629,46.203926,11.819623,215
SHAPE03629,46.20427,11.818694,216
SHAPE03629,46.204338,11.818611,217
SHAPE03629,46.20439,11.818587,218
SHAPE03629,46.20444,11.818595,219
SHAPE03629,46.2045,11.818641,220
SHAPE03629,46.204815,11.819035,221
SHAPE03629,46.204872,11.819064,222
SHAPE03629,46.204956,11.819021,223
SHAPE03629,46.205193,11.818609,224
SHAPE03629,46.205345,11.818497,225
SHAPE03629,46.205936,11.81832,226
SHAPE03629,46.206074,11.818226,227
SHAPE03629,46.20629,11.817581,228
SHAPE03629,46.206303,11.81727,229
SHAPE03629,46.206306,11.817048,230
SHAPE03629,46.206394,11.816875,231
SHAPE03629,46.206535,11.816801,232
SHAPE03629,46.20665,11.816828,233
SHAPE03629,46.206734,11.816955,234
SHAPE03629,46.20679,11.817214,235
SHAPE03629,46.206875,11.817391,236
SHAPE03629,46.20709,11.817457,237
SHAPE03629,46.20776,11.817245,238
SHAPE03629,46.208324,11.81726,239
SHAPE03629,46.20859,11.817332,240
SHAPE03629,46.20876,11.817447,241
SHAPE03629,46.20895,11.817476,242
SHAPE03629,46.20925,11.817482,243
SHAPE03629,46.209446,11.817431,244
SHAPE03629,46.209763,11.817172,245
SHAPE03629,46.209915,11.817183,246
SHAPE03629,46.210346,11.817472,247
SHAPE03629,46.21063,11.817444,248
SHAPE03629,46.21075,11.81731,249
SHAPE03629,46.211117,11.816833,250
SHAPE03629,46.211525,11.816468,251
SHAPE03629,46.21263,11.815886,252
SHAPE03629,46.213234,11.815609,253
SHAPE03629,46.21359,11.81531,254
SHAPE03629,46.214127,11.815184,255
SHAPE03629,46.214638,11.814814,256
SHAPE03629,46.215137,11.814767,257
SHAPE03629,46.21555,11.814675,258
SHAPE03629,46.215652,11.814661,259
SHAPE03629,46.21571,11.814631,260
SHAPE03629,46.21581,11.81456,261
SHAPE03629,46.21587,11.814484,262
SHAPE03629,46.215942,11.814401,263
SHAPE03629,46.215992,11.814368,264
SHAPE03629,46.216137,11.814306,265
SHAPE03629,46.216297,11.814247,266
SHAPE03629,46.21658,11.814015,267
SHAPE03629,46.21702,11.813643,268
SHAPE03629,46.217525,11.813198,269
SHAPE03629,46.21778,11.812979,270
SHAPE03629,46.21798,11.812812,271
SHAPE03629,46.2181,11.812732,272
SHAPE03629,46.218235,11.812672,273
SHAPE03629,46.21856,11.812473,274
SHAPE03629,46.219055,11.812047,275
SHAPE03629,46.21929,11.812016,276
SHAPE03629,46.2196,11.812075,277
SHAPE03629,46.21978,11.812004,278
SHAPE03629,46.220303,11.811275,279
SHAPE03629,46.22047,11.811152,280
SHAPE03629,46.220592,11.811172,281
SHAPE03629,46.220917,11.811378,282
SHAPE03629,46.22111,11.811349,283
SHAPE03629,46.22192,11.810765,284
SHAPE03629,46.222546,11.810036,285
SHAPE03629,46.222664,11.809887,286
SHAPE03629,46.222706,11.809699,287
SHAPE03629,46.22273,11.809471,288
SHAPE03629,46.22277,11.808847,289
SHAPE03629,46.22277,11.808847,290
SHAPE03629,46.222794,11.808489,291
SHAPE03629,46.22288,11.807766,292
SHAPE03629,46.22295,11.807424,293
SHAPE03629,46.22298,11.807281,294
SHAPE03629,46.223007,11.807173,295
SHAPE03629,46.22307,11.807103,296
SHAPE03629,46.22311,11.807079,297
SHAPE03629,46.22318,11.80705,298
SHAPE03629,46.223267,11.807032,299
SHAPE03629,46.223446,11.807,300
SHAPE03629,46.22359,11.806974,301
SHAPE03629,46.223736,11.806917,302
SHAPE03629,46.223827,11.806859,303
SHAPE03629,46.223904,11.806776,304
SHAPE03629,46.223953,11.806711,305
SHAPE03629,46.224003,11.806669,306
SHAPE03629,46.224075,11.806638,307
SHAPE03629,46.224136,11.806622,308
SHAPE03629,46.22422,11.806608,309
SHAPE03629,46.224285,11.806623,310
SHAPE03629,46.224346,11.806649,311
SHAPE03629,46.224396,11.806721,312
SHAPE03629,46.224422,11.806785,313
SHAPE03629,46.224438,11.806859,314
SHAPE03629,46.224445,11.806934,315
SHAPE03629,46.224438,11.806993,316
SHAPE03629,46.224407,11.807186,317
SHAPE03629,46.22434,11.807544,318
SHAPE03629,46.224354,11.807645,319
SHAPE03629,46.224396,11.807724,320
SHAPE03629,46.224445,11.807807,321
SHAPE03629,46.2245,11.807869,322
SHAPE03629,46.22455,11.807887,323
SHAPE03629,46.22459,11.80788,324
SHAPE03629,46.22467,11.807832,325
SHAPE03629,46.22484,11.807507,326
SHAPE03629,46.225338,11.806834,327
SHAPE03629,46.225475,11.806721,328
SHAPE03629,46.22564,11.806741,329
SHAPE03629,46.22576,11.806869,330
SHAPE03629,46.225826,11.807025,331
SHAPE03629,46.22616,11.808576,332
SHAPE03629,46.226204,11.808802,333
SHAPE03629,46.22638,11.809,334
SHAPE03629,46.226593,11.809082,335
SHAPE03629,46.226852,11.809078,336
SHAPE03629,46.22694,11.809076,337
SHAPE03629,46.22694,11.809076,338
SHAPE03629,46.22705,11.809011,339
SHAPE03629,46.22759,11.808507,340
SHAPE03629,46.227737,11.808439,341
SHAPE03629,46.227837,11.808464,342
SHAPE03629,46.227886,11.808509,343
SHAPE03629,46.228077,11.808713,344
SHAPE03629,46.228275,11.808845,345
SHAPE03629,46.228466,11.808878,346
SHAPE03629,46.22872,11.80887,347
SHAPE03629,46.22895,11.808828,348
SHAPE03629,46.22918,11.80874,349
SHAPE03629,46.229275,11.808711,350
SHAPE03629,46.229385,11.808696,351
SHAPE03629,46.229496,11.808693,352
SHAPE03629,46.22963,11.808706,353
SHAPE03629,46.22972,11.808711,354
SHAPE03629,46.230053,11.808745,355
SHAPE03629,46.230373,11.808778,356
SHAPE03629,46.230507,11.808791,357
SHAPE03629,46.230637,11.808794,358
SHAPE03629,46.230778,11.808781,359
SHAPE03629,46.230896,11.808727,360
SHAPE03629,46.231026,11.808647,361
SHAPE03629,46.231148,11.808541,362
SHAPE03629,46.231228,11.808406,363
SHAPE03629,46.231316,11.808212,364
SHAPE03629,46.231472,11.807847,365
SHAPE03629,46.231632,11.807517,366
SHAPE03629,46.23169,11.807484,367
SHAPE03629,46.23176,11.807479,368
SHAPE03629,46.23186,11.807528,369
SHAPE03629,46.23211,11.807748,370
SHAPE03629,46.232277,11.807832,371
SHAPE03629,46.23245,11.807869,372
SHAPE03629,46.23258,11.80786,373
SHAPE03629,46.23271,11.807829,374
SHAPE03629,46.233307,11.807616,375
SHAPE03629,46.233517,11.807633,376
SHAPE03629,46.234013,11.807722,377
SHAPE03629,46.23441,11.807766,378
SHAPE03629,46.235184,11.807588,379
SHAPE03629,46.235405,11.807606,380
SHAPE03629,46.235626,11.807721,381
SHAPE03629,46.235687,11.80773,382
SHAPE03629,46.235733,11.80771,383
SHAPE03629,46.235752,11.807674,384
SHAPE03629,46.23574,11.807577,385
SHAPE03629,46.235718,11.807546,386
SHAPE03629,46.23567,11.807507,387
SHAPE03629,46.235546,11.807474,388
SHAPE03629,46.23513,11.807363,389
SHAPE03629,46.234947,11.807315,390
SHAPE03629,46.234776,11.807318,391
SHAPE03629,46.234444,11.80737,392
SHAPE03629,46.234398,11.80734,393
SHAPE03629,46.23438,11.807244,394
SHAPE03629,46.2344,11.807177,395
SHAPE03629,46.23446,11.807141,396
SHAPE03629,46.234528,11.807107,397
SHAPE03629,46.235737,11.807158,398
SHAPE03629,46.23604,11.807229,399
SHAPE03629,46.23634,11.807265,400
SHAPE03629,46.2365,11.807241,401
SHAPE03629,46.236633,11.807188,402
SHAPE03629,46.236965,11.806786,403
SHAPE03629,46.237045,11.806678,404
SHAPE03629,46.237114,11.806622,405
SHAPE03629,46.237274,11.806576,406
SHAPE03629,46.237385,11.806608,407
SHAPE03629,46.23749,11.80665,408
SHAPE03629,46.237835,11.806787,409
SHAPE03629,46.23804,11.806712,410
SHAPE03629,46.238567,11.806268,411
SHAPE03629,46.238922,11.806315,412
SHAPE03629,46.23931,11.806252,413
SHAPE03629,46.239613,11.806289,414
SHAPE03629,46.240093,11.806468,415
SHAPE03629,46.240456,11.806595,416
SHAPE03629,46.240635,11.806598,417
SHAPE03629,46.241173,11.806302,418
SHAPE03629,46.241432,11.806269,419
SHAPE03629,46.24181,11.806077,420
SHAPE03629,46.242012,11.805967,421
SHAPE03629,46.242203,11.805907,422
SHAPE03629,46.24229,11.80582,423
SHAPE03629,46.24226,11.805679,424
SHAPE03629,46.24211,11.805681,425
SHAPE03629,46.241234,11.805872,426
SHAPE03629,46.24075,11.806198,427
SHAPE03629,46.24045,11.80616,428
SHAPE03629,46.240223,11.806138,429
SHAPE03629,46.240158,11.806086,430
SHAPE03629,46.240135,11.806028,431
SHAPE03629,46.240147,11.805946,432
SHAPE03629,46.240154,11.805925,433
SHAPE03629,46.240173,11.805886,434
SHAPE03629,46.240223,11.805872,435
SHAPE03629,46.240295,11.805883,436
SHAPE03629,46.2405,11.80594,437
SHAPE03629,46.2406,11.805954,438
SHAPE03629,46.240696,11.80594,439
SHAPE03629,46.24076,11.805932,440
SHAPE03629,46.24091,11.805813,441
SHAPE03629,46.24111,11.805621,442
SHAPE03629,46.241226,11.805536,443
SHAPE03629,46.241405,11.80546,444
SHAPE03629,46.241615,11.805408,445
SHAPE03629,46.24174,11.805384,446
SHAPE03629,46.241814,11.805338,447
SHAPE03629,46.241924,11.805232,448
SHAPE03629,46.241978,11.805179,449
SHAPE03629,46.24203,11.805144,450
SHAPE03629,46.24208,11.805135,451
SHAPE03629,46.242134,11.805143,452
SHAPE03629,46.24221,11.805181,453
SHAPE03629,46.242416,11.805264,454
SHAPE03629,46.24262,11.80536,455
SHAPE03629,46.242695,11.805384,456
SHAPE03629,46.242767,11.805387,457
SHAPE03629,46.24283,11.805366,458
SHAPE03629,46.242912,11.805286,459
SHAPE03629,46.242992,11.805194,460
SHAPE03629,46.243073,11.805116,461
SHAPE03629,46.243164,11.805047,462
SHAPE03629,46.243237,11.805018,463
SHAPE03629,46.243305,11.805015,464
SHAPE03629,46.24349,11.805058,465
SHAPE03629,46.243607,11.80506,466
SHAPE03629,46.243736,11.805046,467
SHAPE03629,46.24399,11.804925,468
SHAPE03629,46.244335,11.804751,469
SHAPE03629,46.244923,11.804446,470
SHAPE03629,46.245567,11.804086,471
SHAPE03629,46.24639,11.80348,472
SHAPE03629,46.246662,11.803271,473
SHAPE03629,46.246822,11.803272,474
SHAPE03629,46.2471,11.803417,475
SHAPE03629,46.24728,11.803399,476
SHAPE03629,46.24746,11.80326,477
SHAPE03629,46.24761,11.803185,478
SHAPE03629,46.24815,11.803136,479
SHAPE03629,46.248337,11.80305,480
SHAPE03629,46.248585,11.802809,481
SHAPE03629,46.249393,11.802293,482
SHAPE03629,46.249676,11.802157,483
SHAPE03629,46.25013,11.802172,484
SHAPE03629,46.250866,11.802286,485
SHAPE03629,46.25133,11.802289,486
SHAPE03629,46.252106,11.802398,487
SHAPE03629,46.252106,11.802398,488
SHAPE03629,46.252216,11.802413,489
SHAPE03629,46.252815,11.802494,490
SHAPE03629,46.25396,11.802648,491
SHAPE03629,46.254112,11.802622,492
SHAPE03629,46.254208,11.802516,493
SHAPE03629,46.25435,11.801871,494
SHAPE03629,46.25462,11.801316,495
SHAPE03629,46.254673,11.800645,496
SHAPE03629,46.254673,11.800645,497
SHAPE03629,46.25468,11.80057,498
SHAPE03629,46.254696,11.80037,499
SHAPE03629,46.25472,11.799915,500
SHAPE03629,46.25475,11.799751,501
SHAPE03629,46.254803,11.799654,502
SHAPE03629,46.254852,11.799591,503
SHAPE03629,46.25491,11.799555,504
SHAPE03629,46.255116,11.799557,505
SHAPE03629,46.255344,11.79975,506
SHAPE03629,46.255524,11.800163,507
SHAPE03629,46.255573,11.800345,508
SHAPE03629,46.255653,11.801192,509
SHAPE03629,46.25591,11.802103,510
SHAPE03629,46.2561,11.802548,511
SHAPE03629,46.256226,11.802805,512
SHAPE03629,46.25649,11.80306,513
SHAPE03629,46.256767,11.803212,514
SHAPE03629,46.256886,11.803211,515
SHAPE03629,46.256954,11.803061,516
SHAPE03629,46.256927,11.802833,517
SHAPE03629,46.25681,11.802531,518
SHAPE03629,46.25679,11.802276,519
SHAPE03629,46.25695,11.802154,520
SHAPE03629,46.25714,11.802183,521
SHAPE03629,46.257328,11.802314,522
SHAPE03629,46.257526,11.802494,523
SHAPE03629,46.258057,11.802568,524
SHAPE03629,46.258575,11.802499,525
SHAPE03629,46.258575,11.802499,526
SHAPE03629,46.25869,11.802484,527
SHAPE03629,46.25903,11.802438,528
SHAPE03629,46.25905,11.802543,529
SHAPE03629,46.25927,11.802895,530
SHAPE03629,46.25931,11.802976,531
SHAPE03629,46.25934,11.803049,532
SHAPE03629,46.259342,11.803168,533
SHAPE03629,46.25934,11.803285,534
SHAPE03629,46.259216,11.804158,535
SHAPE03629,46.259205,11.804301,536
SHAPE03629,46.25921,11.804531,537
SHAPE03629,46.25922,11.80474,538
SHAPE03629,46.25923,11.804891,539
SHAPE03629,46.259212,11.80502,540
SHAPE03629,46.2592,11.805092,541
SHAPE03629,46.25911,11.80549,542
SHAPE03629,46.258957,11.806176,543
SHAPE03629,46.258957,11.806362,544
SHAPE03629,46.259007,11.806539,545
SHAPE03629,46.25907,11.806665,546
SHAPE03629,46.259212,11.806756,547
SHAPE03629,46.259323,11.806863,548
SHAPE03629,46.259357,11.806945,549
SHAPE03629,46.25937,11.807081,550
SHAPE03629,46.259354,11.807155,551
SHAPE03629,46.25933,11.807214,552
SHAPE03629,46.259266,11.80728,553
SHAPE03629,46.259132,11.807324,554
SHAPE03629,46.259,11.807333,555
SHAPE03629,46.258713,11.807383,556
SHAPE03629,46.258625,11.807428,557
SHAPE03629,46.258564,11.807503,558
SHAPE03629,46.25853,11.807608,559
SHAPE03629,46.258522,11.807732,560
SHAPE03629,46.25854,11.807846,561
SHAPE03629,46.25858,11.807961,562
SHAPE03629,46.25901,11.80895,563
SHAPE03629,46.259033,11.808984,564
SHAPE03629,46.259068,11.809011,565
SHAPE03629,46.259106,11.809019,566
SHAPE03629,46.25917,11.809015,567
SHAPE03629,46.25922,11.808995,568
SHAPE03629,46.2594,11.808887,569
SHAPE03629,46.259445,11.808859,570
SHAPE03629,46.259464,11.808842,571
SHAPE03629,46.259464,11.808842,572
SHAPE03629,46.25965,11.808679,573
SHAPE03629,46.25975,11.808614,574
SHAPE03629,46.259815,11.808598,575
SHAPE03629,46.25989,11.808603,576
SHAPE03629,46.259933,11.80863,577
SHAPE03629,46.259983,11.808687,578
SHAPE03629,46.260162,11.80903,579
SHAPE03629,46.26021,11.809064,580
SHAPE03629,46.2603,11.809033,581
SHAPE03629,46.260513,11.808877,582
SHAPE03629,46.26064,11.808758,583
SHAPE03629,46.260788,11.808596,584
SHAPE03629,46.26084,11.808413,585
SHAPE03629,46.2609,11.808149,586
SHAPE03629,46.26093,11.807626,587
SHAPE03629,46.260963,11.807131,588
SHAPE03629,46.261066,11.80672,589
SHAPE03629,46.261166,11.806467,590
SHAPE03629,46.26131,11.806207,591
SHAPE03629,46.261383,11.806121,592
SHAPE03629,46.261555,11.805971,593
SHAPE03629,46.26162,11.8059,594
SHAPE03629,46.261635,11.805859,595
SHAPE03629,46.261734,11.805667,596
SHAPE03629,46.261745,11.805597,597
SHAPE03629,46.26175,11.805415,598
SHAPE03629,46.261787,11.805236,599
SHAPE03629,46.261852,11.805072,600
SHAPE03629,46.261986,11.804893,601
SHAPE03629,46.2623,11.804492,602
SHAPE03629,46.262352,11.804413,603
SHAPE03631,46.010036,11.299128,1
SHAPE03631,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE03631,46.010178,11.29884,3
SHAPE03631,46.010258,11.298681,4
SHAPE03631,46.01018,11.29859,5
SHAPE03631,46.010117,11.298529,6
SHAPE03631,46.010067,11.298506,7
SHAPE03631,46.00996,11.298461,8
SHAPE03631,46.00979,11.298415,9
SHAPE03631,46.009644,11.298376,10
SHAPE03631,46.00954,11.29835,11
SHAPE03631,46.009434,11.298305,12
SHAPE03631,46.00929,11.298182,13
SHAPE03631,46.00923,11.298117,14
SHAPE03631,46.009167,11.298028,15
SHAPE03631,46.009106,11.29791,16
SHAPE03631,46.00905,11.29777,17
SHAPE03631,46.008984,11.297526,18
SHAPE03631,46.008858,11.297039,19
SHAPE03631,46.008713,11.29647,20
SHAPE03631,46.008602,11.296042,21
SHAPE03631,46.008533,11.295786,22
SHAPE03631,46.00851,11.295687,23
SHAPE03631,46.008404,11.295291,24
SHAPE03631,46.008385,11.295216,25
SHAPE03631,46.008232,11.294785,26
SHAPE03631,46.00797,11.294084,27
SHAPE03631,46.00781,11.293709,28
SHAPE03631,46.00759,11.2933,29
SHAPE03631,46.00753,11.293198,30
SHAPE03631,46.007504,11.293109,31
SHAPE03631,46.007538,11.29308,32
SHAPE03631,46.007565,11.293039,33
SHAPE03631,46.00758,11.29299,34
SHAPE03631,46.007587,11.292926,35
SHAPE03631,46.00758,11.292863,36
SHAPE03631,46.00756,11.292805,37
SHAPE03631,46.00753,11.29276,38
SHAPE03631,46.007484,11.292728,39
SHAPE03631,46.00743,11.292724,40
SHAPE03631,46.007385,11.292745,41
SHAPE03631,46.007343,11.292789,42
SHAPE03631,46.007317,11.292852,43
SHAPE03631,46.007263,11.292832,44
SHAPE03631,46.007187,11.292798,45
SHAPE03631,46.007072,11.292672,46
SHAPE03631,46.006786,11.292326,47
SHAPE03631,46.006474,11.291946,48
SHAPE03631,46.006474,11.291946,49
SHAPE03631,46.006344,11.291786,50
SHAPE03631,46.00616,11.291563,51
SHAPE03631,46.006145,11.291546,52
SHAPE03631,46.00609,11.29148,53
SHAPE03631,46.006012,11.291392,54
SHAPE03631,46.00564,11.290951,55
SHAPE03631,46.00541,11.290677,56
SHAPE03631,46.005135,11.290351,57
SHAPE03631,46.004795,11.289952,58
SHAPE03631,46.00454,11.289649,59
SHAPE03631,46.004143,11.289183,60
SHAPE03631,46.00413,11.289166,61
SHAPE03631,46.004017,11.289032,62
SHAPE03631,46.003925,11.288927,63
SHAPE03631,46.00371,11.288656,64
SHAPE03631,46.00296,11.287669,65
SHAPE03631,46.002922,11.287555,66
SHAPE03631,46.002907,11.287427,67
SHAPE03631,46.002888,11.287141,68
SHAPE03631,46.002865,11.286884,69
SHAPE03631,46.00285,11.286596,70
SHAPE03631,46.002842,11.286473,71
SHAPE03631,46.002815,11.286352,72
SHAPE03631,46.00279,11.286308,73
SHAPE03631,46.002754,11.286272,74
SHAPE03631,46.002617,11.286176,75
SHAPE03631,46.002518,11.286077,76
SHAPE03631,46.002518,11.286075,77
SHAPE03631,46.002476,11.286016,78
SHAPE03631,46.002453,11.285959,79
SHAPE03631,46.002426,11.285845,80
SHAPE03631,46.002415,11.285745,81
SHAPE03631,46.00242,11.285563,82
SHAPE03631,46.002438,11.28519,83
SHAPE03631,46.002594,11.283905,84
SHAPE03631,46.00264,11.283673,85
SHAPE03631,46.002754,11.283057,86
SHAPE03631,46.002754,11.283046,87
SHAPE03631,46.002796,11.282839,88
SHAPE03631,46.00288,11.282391,89
SHAPE03631,46.003094,11.281371,90
SHAPE03631,46.00379,11.27803,91
SHAPE03631,46.00386,11.277741,92
SHAPE03631,46.003937,11.277454,93
SHAPE03631,46.004097,11.276896,94
SHAPE03631,46.00467,11.275006,95
SHAPE03631,46.004692,11.274926,96
SHAPE03631,46.004692,11.274926,97
SHAPE03631,46.00485,11.274407,98
SHAPE03631,46.00497,11.274007,99
SHAPE03631,46.00516,11.273396,100
SHAPE03631,46.005245,11.273133,101
SHAPE03631,46.005493,11.272321,102
SHAPE03631,46.00574,11.271534,103
SHAPE03631,46.005962,11.270807,104
SHAPE03631,46.00667,11.268817,105
SHAPE03631,46.00717,11.267417,106
SHAPE03631,46.007187,11.26737,107
SHAPE03631,46.007256,11.267176,108
SHAPE03631,46.007626,11.266459,109
SHAPE03631,46.00815,11.265739,110
SHAPE03631,46.008617,11.265101,111
SHAPE03631,46.009033,11.264478,112
SHAPE03631,46.009483,11.263915,113
SHAPE03631,46.009914,11.263522,114
SHAPE03631,46.01026,11.263334,115
SHAPE03631,46.010612,11.263207,116
SHAPE03631,46.011276,11.262947,117
SHAPE03631,46.01159,11.262791,118
SHAPE03631,46.011856,11.262619,119
SHAPE03631,46.012173,11.26237,120
SHAPE03631,46.012432,11.262093,121
SHAPE03631,46.01294,11.261533,122
SHAPE03631,46.013214,11.26124,123
SHAPE03631,46.01354,11.260893,124
SHAPE03631,46.013805,11.260601,125
SHAPE03631,46.014027,11.260361,126
SHAPE03631,46.014027,11.260361,127
SHAPE03631,46.014065,11.26032,128
SHAPE03631,46.014687,11.259645,129
SHAPE03631,46.015335,11.258924,130
SHAPE03631,46.015972,11.258247,131
SHAPE03631,46.01623,11.257951,132
SHAPE03631,46.016514,11.257692,133
SHAPE03631,46.016853,11.257421,134
SHAPE03631,46.01712,11.257248,135
SHAPE03631,46.01762,11.256945,136
SHAPE03631,46.01786,11.256692,137
SHAPE03631,46.018036,11.256443,138
SHAPE03631,46.018253,11.256042,139
SHAPE03631,46.018406,11.255703,140
SHAPE03631,46.01905,11.254352,141
SHAPE03631,46.0194,11.253658,142
SHAPE03631,46.01976,11.252913,143
SHAPE03631,46.020065,11.252258,144
SHAPE03631,46.020283,11.251818,145
SHAPE03631,46.020527,11.25133,146
SHAPE03631,46.02105,11.250496,147
SHAPE03631,46.021484,11.249922,148
SHAPE03631,46.02248,11.24873,149
SHAPE03631,46.023148,11.247931,150
SHAPE03631,46.02364,11.247329,151
SHAPE03631,46.02396,11.246872,152
SHAPE03631,46.024143,11.246576,153
SHAPE03631,46.024303,11.246315,154
SHAPE03631,46.02445,11.246075,155
SHAPE03631,46.024647,11.245889,156
SHAPE03631,46.02489,11.245743,157
SHAPE03631,46.025074,11.245672,158
SHAPE03631,46.025265,11.245652,159
SHAPE03631,46.025757,11.245667,160
SHAPE03631,46.026337,11.245733,161
SHAPE03631,46.02763,11.245914,162
SHAPE03631,46.027874,11.245948,163
SHAPE03631,46.028423,11.246005,164
SHAPE03631,46.028652,11.246029,165
SHAPE03631,46.029007,11.246066,166
SHAPE03631,46.0293,11.246075,167
SHAPE03631,46.02956,11.246024,168
SHAPE03631,46.029827,11.245889,169
SHAPE03631,46.030285,11.24562,170
SHAPE03631,46.0308,11.245317,171
SHAPE03631,46.031124,11.245214,172
SHAPE03631,46.031464,11.245173,173
SHAPE03631,46.032,11.24522,174
SHAPE03631,46.03234,11.245232,175
SHAPE03631,46.032852,11.245213,176
SHAPE03631,46.03309,11.245145,177
SHAPE03631,46.033302,11.24504,178
SHAPE03631,46.03373,11.24473,179
SHAPE03631,46.034058,11.244466,180
SHAPE03631,46.03433,11.244292,181
SHAPE03631,46.03461,11.244181,182
SHAPE03631,46.034912,11.244105,183
SHAPE03631,46.03526,11.244122,184
SHAPE03631,46.035732,11.244315,185
SHAPE03631,46.035896,11.244357,186
SHAPE03631,46.036053,11.244361,187
SHAPE03631,46.03626,11.244319,188
SHAPE03631,46.036392,11.244251,189
SHAPE03631,46.036686,11.24406,190
SHAPE03631,46.036785,11.243993,191
SHAPE03631,46.037308,11.243649,192
SHAPE03631,46.03765,11.243524,193
SHAPE03631,46.03812,11.243439,194
SHAPE03631,46.0383,11.243405,195
SHAPE03631,46.03853,11.243313,196
SHAPE03631,46.038754,11.243173,197
SHAPE03631,46.038902,11.243011,198
SHAPE03631,46.039047,11.242826,199
SHAPE03631,46.03922,11.24254,200
SHAPE03631,46.03924,11.242469,201
SHAPE03631,46.03938,11.24205,202
SHAPE03631,46.039413,11.241943,203
SHAPE03631,46.039482,11.241731,204
SHAPE03631,46.03956,11.241426,205
SHAPE03631,46.039795,11.240484,206
SHAPE03631,46.039825,11.240359,207
SHAPE03631,46.04014,11.239047,208
SHAPE03631,46.04043,11.237926,209
SHAPE03631,46.040665,11.237326,210
SHAPE03631,46.040947,11.23685,211
SHAPE03631,46.04127,11.236417,212
SHAPE03631,46.041615,11.236106,213
SHAPE03631,46.041813,11.235961,214
SHAPE03631,46.04208,11.235806,215
SHAPE03631,46.042152,11.235778,216
SHAPE03631,46.042362,11.235686,217
SHAPE03631,46.042603,11.235633,218
SHAPE03631,46.043243,11.23556,219
SHAPE03631,46.043453,11.235545,220
SHAPE03631,46.043903,11.235515,221
SHAPE03631,46.045017,11.235448,222
SHAPE03631,46.045544,11.235406,223
SHAPE03631,46.045746,11.235395,224
SHAPE03631,46.0459,11.235383,225
SHAPE03631,46.04658,11.235335,226
SHAPE03631,46.047134,11.235288,227
SHAPE03631,46.047287,11.235273,228
SHAPE03631,46.04745,11.23526,229
SHAPE03631,46.04752,11.235256,230
SHAPE03631,46.047665,11.235247,231
SHAPE03631,46.04776,11.235236,232
SHAPE03631,46.047848,11.235227,233
SHAPE03631,46.04795,11.23522,234
SHAPE03631,46.047993,11.235217,235
SHAPE03631,46.048164,11.235201,236
SHAPE03631,46.048447,11.235212,237
SHAPE03631,46.048733,11.235192,238
SHAPE03631,46.049023,11.235156,239
SHAPE03631,46.04935,11.235108,240
SHAPE03631,46.049873,11.235111,241
SHAPE03631,46.050156,11.235091,242
SHAPE03631,46.05029,11.235083,243
SHAPE03631,46.05037,11.235077,244
SHAPE03631,46.05049,11.235068,245
SHAPE03631,46.051376,11.235006,246
SHAPE03631,46.051453,11.235002,247
SHAPE03631,46.051605,11.234946,248
SHAPE03631,46.051945,11.234956,249
SHAPE03631,46.052307,11.234978,250
SHAPE03631,46.05243,11.234993,251
SHAPE03631,46.052486,11.235005,252
SHAPE03631,46.053013,11.235132,253
SHAPE03631,46.05342,11.235271,254
SHAPE03631,46.053383,11.235378,255
SHAPE03631,46.053383,11.235378,256
SHAPE03631,46.05342,11.235271,257
SHAPE03631,46.054077,11.23554,258
SHAPE03631,46.054157,11.235573,259
SHAPE03631,46.054337,11.235662,260
SHAPE03631,46.05522,11.236094,261
SHAPE03631,46.05563,11.236277,262
SHAPE03631,46.056316,11.236562,263
SHAPE03631,46.05639,11.236598,264
SHAPE03631,46.056644,11.236693,265
SHAPE03631,46.056744,11.236761,266
SHAPE03631,46.056744,11.236761,267
SHAPE03631,46.056866,11.236842,268
SHAPE03631,46.056877,11.236851,269
SHAPE03631,46.056923,11.236879,270
SHAPE03631,46.056976,11.236924,271
SHAPE03631,46.057022,11.236978,272
SHAPE03631,46.057056,11.237042,273
SHAPE03631,46.057056,11.237133,274
SHAPE03631,46.057076,11.237195,275
SHAPE03631,46.057125,11.237253,276
SHAPE03631,46.05719,11.237283,277
SHAPE03631,46.057278,11.237313,278
SHAPE03631,46.057354,11.237314,279
SHAPE03631,46.057407,11.237292,280
SHAPE03631,46.057434,11.237254,281
SHAPE03631,46.057533,11.237222,282
SHAPE03631,46.0578,11.237219,283
SHAPE03631,46.05864,11.237212,284
SHAPE03631,46.058964,11.23721,285
SHAPE03631,46.059723,11.237227,286
SHAPE03631,46.06057,11.237233,287
SHAPE03631,46.060837,11.237235,288
SHAPE03631,46.06098,11.237466,289
SHAPE03631,46.061012,11.237514,290
SHAPE03631,46.06112,11.23765,291
SHAPE03631,46.061317,11.237888,292
SHAPE03631,46.061382,11.237781,293
SHAPE03631,46.061466,11.237639,294
SHAPE03631,46.061512,11.237565,295
SHAPE03631,46.061512,11.237565,296
SHAPE03631,46.061577,11.237457,297
SHAPE03631,46.06161,11.237409,298
SHAPE03631,46.061707,11.237317,299
SHAPE03631,46.061752,11.237318,300
SHAPE03631,46.061783,11.237307,301
SHAPE03631,46.06181,11.237285,302
SHAPE03631,46.061832,11.237254,303
SHAPE03631,46.06185,11.237218,304
SHAPE03631,46.061863,11.237166,305
SHAPE03631,46.061867,11.237108,306
SHAPE03631,46.061855,11.23706,307
SHAPE03631,46.06184,11.237015,308
SHAPE03631,46.061855,11.236913,309
SHAPE03631,46.061916,11.236677,310
SHAPE03631,46.061943,11.236605,311
SHAPE03631,46.06198,11.236499,312
SHAPE03631,46.06204,11.236337,313
SHAPE03631,46.062084,11.236208,314
SHAPE03631,46.06219,11.235899,315
SHAPE03631,46.062466,11.235072,316
SHAPE03631,46.062614,11.234642,317
SHAPE03631,46.062653,11.234532,318
SHAPE03631,46.062893,11.233699,319
SHAPE03631,46.063007,11.233336,320
SHAPE03631,46.063038,11.233221,321
SHAPE03631,46.06321,11.232631,322
SHAPE03631,46.063293,11.232301,323
SHAPE03631,46.06335,11.232156,324
SHAPE03631,46.063374,11.232106,325
SHAPE03631,46.063488,11.231814,326
SHAPE03631,46.06353,11.231704,327
SHAPE03631,46.06362,11.231513,328
SHAPE03633,46.06409,10.942576,1
SHAPE03633,46.06414,10.942601,2
SHAPE03633,46.06423,10.942606,3
SHAPE03633,46.064335,10.942586,4
SHAPE03633,46.064465,10.942513,5
SHAPE03633,46.064587,10.942333,6
SHAPE03633,46.06469,10.942252,7
SHAPE03633,46.064827,10.942225,8
SHAPE03633,46.065033,10.942309,9
SHAPE03633,46.06523,10.942513,10
SHAPE03633,46.06536,10.942595,11
SHAPE03633,46.06548,10.942608,12
SHAPE03633,46.06574,10.942602,13
SHAPE03633,46.06585,10.942641,14
SHAPE03633,46.065933,10.942725,15
SHAPE03633,46.066048,10.942945,16
SHAPE03633,46.066116,10.943201,17
SHAPE03633,46.066128,10.943376,18
SHAPE03633,46.06617,10.943482,19
SHAPE03633,46.066246,10.94357,20
SHAPE03633,46.066315,10.943622,21
SHAPE03633,46.066437,10.943796,22
SHAPE03633,46.066494,10.943997,23
SHAPE03633,46.066536,10.944305,24
SHAPE03633,46.066513,10.944634,25
SHAPE03633,46.066544,10.944766,26
SHAPE03633,46.06663,10.944866,27
SHAPE03633,46.066788,10.945009,28
SHAPE03633,46.0669,10.945176,29
SHAPE03633,46.067154,10.945716,30
SHAPE03633,46.06744,10.946267,31
SHAPE03633,46.067524,10.946582,32
SHAPE03633,46.067837,10.94933,33
SHAPE03633,46.06783,10.949855,34
SHAPE03633,46.067772,10.950394,35
SHAPE03633,46.06778,10.950589,36
SHAPE03633,46.06782,10.951105,37
SHAPE03633,46.067753,10.951364,38
SHAPE03633,46.06768,10.951544,39
SHAPE03633,46.067562,10.951681,40
SHAPE03633,46.06741,10.951756,41
SHAPE03633,46.06666,10.952154,42
SHAPE03633,46.06644,10.952394,43
SHAPE03633,46.066353,10.952553,44
SHAPE03633,46.066208,10.952806,45
SHAPE03633,46.06605,10.952931,46
SHAPE03633,46.065884,10.953142,47
SHAPE03633,46.06579,10.953332,48
SHAPE03633,46.06563,10.954115,49
SHAPE03633,46.065613,10.954397,50
SHAPE03633,46.065624,10.954847,51
SHAPE03633,46.065468,10.955743,52
SHAPE03633,46.065456,10.955929,53
SHAPE03633,46.065525,10.956341,54
SHAPE03633,46.06553,10.956467,55
SHAPE03633,46.06551,10.956595,56
SHAPE03633,46.06546,10.956692,57
SHAPE03633,46.06538,10.956756,58
SHAPE03633,46.06516,10.956893,59
SHAPE03633,46.064957,10.957147,60
SHAPE03633,46.06485,10.957488,61
SHAPE03633,46.064705,10.958042,62
SHAPE03633,46.064575,10.958182,63
SHAPE03633,46.06445,10.958243,64
SHAPE03633,46.064304,10.958311,65
SHAPE03633,46.064213,10.958469,66
SHAPE03633,46.064175,10.958693,67
SHAPE03633,46.064198,10.958991,68
SHAPE03633,46.06429,10.959372,69
SHAPE03633,46.0644,10.959549,70
SHAPE03633,46.06457,10.959931,71
SHAPE03633,46.064804,10.960744,72
SHAPE03633,46.064835,10.960944,73
SHAPE03633,46.064796,10.96121,74
SHAPE03633,46.064598,10.961867,75
SHAPE03633,46.064526,10.962575,76
SHAPE03633,46.06452,10.963058,77
SHAPE03633,46.064613,10.963511,78
SHAPE03633,46.06474,10.96384,79
SHAPE03633,46.065018,10.964532,80
SHAPE03633,46.06534,10.965342,81
SHAPE03633,46.065556,10.966024,82
SHAPE03633,46.065655,10.966533,83
SHAPE03633,46.065678,10.966817,84
SHAPE03633,46.065655,10.967078,85
SHAPE03633,46.065594,10.967333,86
SHAPE03633,46.06561,10.967646,87
SHAPE03633,46.06572,10.967929,88
SHAPE03633,46.06589,10.968249,89
SHAPE03633,46.065945,10.968478,90
SHAPE03633,46.06594,10.968643,91
SHAPE03633,46.065918,10.968786,92
SHAPE03633,46.065865,10.968929,93
SHAPE03633,46.06577,10.969068,94
SHAPE03633,46.065556,10.969195,95
SHAPE03633,46.065395,10.969299,96
SHAPE03633,46.06532,10.969467,97
SHAPE03633,46.065327,10.969657,98
SHAPE03633,46.065372,10.969898,99
SHAPE03633,46.06555,10.97075,100
SHAPE03633,46.065563,10.970779,101
SHAPE03633,46.06577,10.971307,102
SHAPE03633,46.06586,10.971766,103
SHAPE03633,46.06602,10.972209,104
SHAPE03633,46.066456,10.973172,105
SHAPE03633,46.0669,10.973768,106
SHAPE03633,46.067013,10.973828,107
SHAPE03633,46.067104,10.973869,108
SHAPE03633,46.067436,10.97384,109
SHAPE03633,46.067474,10.973837,110
SHAPE03633,46.06794,10.973801,111
SHAPE03633,46.06794,10.973801,112
SHAPE03633,46.068287,10.973774,113
SHAPE03633,46.06846,10.973823,114
SHAPE03633,46.06877,10.974014,115
SHAPE03633,46.068993,10.974062,116
SHAPE03633,46.06909,10.974042,117
SHAPE03633,46.069557,10.973911,118
SHAPE03633,46.069843,10.973863,119
SHAPE03633,46.070343,10.973647,120
SHAPE03633,46.070503,10.973607,121
SHAPE03633,46.071117,10.973643,122
SHAPE03633,46.071198,10.973686,123
SHAPE03633,46.071438,10.973948,124
SHAPE03633,46.0716,10.97406,125
SHAPE03633,46.07173,10.974111,126
SHAPE03633,46.071915,10.974125,127
SHAPE03633,46.07207,10.974095,128
SHAPE03633,46.072605,10.973979,129
SHAPE03633,46.07271,10.973989,130
SHAPE03633,46.072773,10.974022,131
SHAPE03633,46.072845,10.974088,132
SHAPE03633,46.07293,10.97425,133
SHAPE03633,46.073162,10.97511,134
SHAPE03633,46.073494,10.975848,135
SHAPE03633,46.073555,10.976015,136
SHAPE03633,46.073586,10.976313,137
SHAPE03633,46.073658,10.976542,138
SHAPE03633,46.073776,10.976721,139
SHAPE03633,46.07401,10.976813,140
SHAPE03633,46.075096,10.977315,141
SHAPE03633,46.075542,10.977741,142
SHAPE03633,46.07566,10.977795,143
SHAPE03633,46.07586,10.977886,144
SHAPE03633,46.076107,10.977912,145
SHAPE03633,46.076866,10.978245,146
SHAPE03633,46.076965,10.978355,147
SHAPE03633,46.077045,10.978564,148
SHAPE03633,46.07708,10.978889,149
SHAPE03633,46.077156,10.97918,150
SHAPE03633,46.077335,10.979453,151
SHAPE03633,46.077637,10.979677,152
SHAPE03633,46.07801,10.979887,153
SHAPE03633,46.078285,10.98026,154
SHAPE03633,46.078545,10.980563,155
SHAPE03633,46.07872,10.980745,156
SHAPE03633,46.07949,10.981235,157
SHAPE03633,46.080757,10.981896,158
SHAPE03633,46.081444,10.982042,159
SHAPE03633,46.082085,10.982151,160
SHAPE03633,46.082504,10.982414,161
SHAPE03633,46.083035,10.982567,162
SHAPE03633,46.08355,10.982812,163
SHAPE03633,46.083958,10.983241,164
SHAPE03633,46.08429,10.983676,165
SHAPE03633,46.084545,10.984204,166
SHAPE03633,46.08477,10.985142,167
SHAPE03633,46.0848,10.985543,168
SHAPE03633,46.084747,10.98587,169
SHAPE03633,46.084644,10.986486,170
SHAPE03633,46.084583,10.986739,171
SHAPE03633,46.084522,10.986856,172
SHAPE03633,46.084408,10.986952,173
SHAPE03633,46.084263,10.987096,174
SHAPE03633,46.084232,10.987173,175
SHAPE03633,46.084232,10.987336,176
SHAPE03633,46.084274,10.987563,177
SHAPE03633,46.084328,10.987798,178
SHAPE03633,46.08438,10.98802,179
SHAPE03633,46.08455,10.988404,180
SHAPE03633,46.08458,10.988638,181
SHAPE03633,46.084564,10.988861,182
SHAPE03633,46.084496,10.989073,183
SHAPE03633,46.084408,10.989231,184
SHAPE03633,46.08429,10.989365,185
SHAPE03633,46.08401,10.989494,186
SHAPE03633,46.083553,10.98971,187
SHAPE03633,46.08343,10.989806,188
SHAPE03633,46.083412,10.989865,189
SHAPE03633,46.083393,10.989937,190
SHAPE03633,46.08338,10.990014,191
SHAPE03633,46.08339,10.990191,192
SHAPE03633,46.08341,10.990315,193
SHAPE03633,46.083435,10.990391,194
SHAPE03633,46.083496,10.990432,195
SHAPE03633,46.084045,10.990435,196
SHAPE03633,46.084324,10.990469,197
SHAPE03633,46.084373,10.990506,198
SHAPE03633,46.08493,10.990866,199
SHAPE03633,46.085,10.990972,200
SHAPE03633,46.085045,10.991051,201
SHAPE03633,46.085064,10.991133,202
SHAPE03633,46.08506,10.991301,203
SHAPE03633,46.08503,10.991424,204
SHAPE03633,46.08499,10.991488,205
SHAPE03633,46.08496,10.991509,206
SHAPE03633,46.084904,10.991556,207
SHAPE03633,46.084854,10.991595,208
SHAPE03633,46.084854,10.991595,209
SHAPE03633,46.08484,10.991606,210
SHAPE03633,46.084538,10.991851,211
SHAPE03633,46.084507,10.991894,212
SHAPE03633,46.08446,10.992057,213
SHAPE03633,46.084446,10.992237,214
SHAPE03633,46.08443,10.992347,215
SHAPE03633,46.084385,10.992455,216
SHAPE03633,46.084137,10.99265,217
SHAPE03633,46.084137,10.99265,218
SHAPE03633,46.083878,10.992854,219
SHAPE03633,46.08376,10.993026,220
SHAPE03633,46.083694,10.993279,221
SHAPE03633,46.083683,10.993546,222
SHAPE03633,46.08374,10.993743,223
SHAPE03633,46.083855,10.993912,224
SHAPE03633,46.08398,10.993977,225
SHAPE03633,46.08417,10.994122,226
SHAPE03633,46.084244,10.994266,227
SHAPE03633,46.084263,10.994428,228
SHAPE03633,46.08425,10.994939,229
SHAPE03633,46.084286,10.995211,230
SHAPE03633,46.084366,10.995413,231
SHAPE03633,46.084473,10.995571,232
SHAPE03633,46.084858,10.995932,233
SHAPE03633,46.085163,10.99625,234
SHAPE03633,46.085358,10.996465,235
SHAPE03633,46.08543,10.996605,236
SHAPE03633,46.085506,10.996802,237
SHAPE03633,46.085545,10.996982,238
SHAPE03633,46.085556,10.997174,239
SHAPE03633,46.085556,10.997499,240
SHAPE03633,46.08555,10.997728,241
SHAPE03633,46.08554,10.998003,242
SHAPE03633,46.08557,10.99822,243
SHAPE03633,46.085617,10.99846,244
SHAPE03633,46.0857,10.998688,245
SHAPE03633,46.085808,10.998893,246
SHAPE03633,46.085938,10.999068,247
SHAPE03633,46.086132,10.999303,248
SHAPE03633,46.086185,10.999372,249
SHAPE03633,46.08635,10.999592,250
SHAPE03633,46.086555,10.999856,251
SHAPE03633,46.08695,11.000366,252
SHAPE03633,46.08704,11.000568,253
SHAPE03633,46.08709,11.000716,254
SHAPE03633,46.08716,11.000991,255
SHAPE03633,46.08736,11.001845,256
SHAPE03633,46.087566,11.002693,257
SHAPE03633,46.087627,11.002821,258
SHAPE03633,46.08773,11.002923,259
SHAPE03633,46.087807,11.002965,260
SHAPE03633,46.087902,11.002965,261
SHAPE03633,46.087986,11.002932,262
SHAPE03633,46.088146,11.002869,263
SHAPE03633,46.088352,11.002789,264
SHAPE03633,46.08845,11.002768,265
SHAPE03633,46.088547,11.002794,266
SHAPE03633,46.088627,11.002861,267
SHAPE03633,46.088688,11.002962,268
SHAPE03633,46.088734,11.003095,269
SHAPE03633,46.08878,11.003343,270
SHAPE03633,46.088802,11.003604,271
SHAPE03633,46.088806,11.003656,272
SHAPE03633,46.088852,11.003821,273
SHAPE03633,46.0889,11.003983,274
SHAPE03633,46.088978,11.004393,275
SHAPE03633,46.088978,11.00453,276
SHAPE03633,46.08905,11.004578,277
SHAPE03633,46.08926,11.004823,278
SHAPE03633,46.08926,11.004823,279
SHAPE03633,46.08905,11.004578,280
SHAPE03633,46.088978,11.00453,281
SHAPE03633,46.088978,11.004393,282
SHAPE03633,46.0889,11.003983,283
SHAPE03633,46.088852,11.003821,284
SHAPE03633,46.088806,11.003656,285
SHAPE03633,46.088802,11.003604,286
SHAPE03633,46.08878,11.003343,287
SHAPE03633,46.088734,11.003095,288
SHAPE03633,46.088688,11.002962,289
SHAPE03633,46.088627,11.002861,290
SHAPE03633,46.088547,11.002794,291
SHAPE03633,46.08845,11.002768,292
SHAPE03633,46.088352,11.002789,293
SHAPE03633,46.088146,11.002869,294
SHAPE03633,46.087986,11.002932,295
SHAPE03633,46.087902,11.002965,296
SHAPE03633,46.087807,11.002965,297
SHAPE03633,46.08773,11.002923,298
SHAPE03633,46.087627,11.002821,299
SHAPE03633,46.087566,11.002693,300
SHAPE03633,46.08736,11.001845,301
SHAPE03633,46.08716,11.000991,302
SHAPE03633,46.08709,11.000716,303
SHAPE03633,46.08704,11.000568,304
SHAPE03633,46.08695,11.000366,305
SHAPE03633,46.086555,10.999856,306
SHAPE03633,46.08635,10.999592,307
SHAPE03633,46.086185,10.999372,308
SHAPE03633,46.086132,10.999303,309
SHAPE03633,46.085938,10.999068,310
SHAPE03633,46.085808,10.998893,311
SHAPE03633,46.0857,10.998688,312
SHAPE03633,46.085617,10.99846,313
SHAPE03633,46.08557,10.99822,314
SHAPE03633,46.08554,10.998003,315
SHAPE03633,46.08555,10.997728,316
SHAPE03633,46.085556,10.997499,317
SHAPE03633,46.085556,10.997174,318
SHAPE03633,46.085545,10.996982,319
SHAPE03633,46.085506,10.996802,320
SHAPE03633,46.08543,10.996605,321
SHAPE03633,46.085358,10.996465,322
SHAPE03633,46.085163,10.99625,323
SHAPE03633,46.084858,10.995932,324
SHAPE03633,46.084473,10.995571,325
SHAPE03633,46.084366,10.995413,326
SHAPE03633,46.084286,10.995211,327
SHAPE03633,46.08425,10.994939,328
SHAPE03633,46.084263,10.994428,329
SHAPE03633,46.084244,10.994266,330
SHAPE03633,46.08417,10.994122,331
SHAPE03633,46.08398,10.993977,332
SHAPE03633,46.083855,10.993912,333
SHAPE03633,46.08374,10.993743,334
SHAPE03633,46.083683,10.993546,335
SHAPE03633,46.083694,10.993279,336
SHAPE03633,46.08376,10.993026,337
SHAPE03633,46.083878,10.992854,338
SHAPE03633,46.08408,10.992695,339
SHAPE03633,46.08408,10.992695,340
SHAPE03633,46.084137,10.99265,341
SHAPE03633,46.084385,10.992455,342
SHAPE03633,46.08443,10.992347,343
SHAPE03633,46.084446,10.992237,344
SHAPE03633,46.08446,10.992057,345
SHAPE03633,46.08427,10.992067,346
SHAPE03633,46.08417,10.992126,347
SHAPE03633,46.083927,10.99234,348
SHAPE03633,46.083725,10.992581,349
SHAPE03633,46.083664,10.992686,350
SHAPE03633,46.083424,10.9931,351
SHAPE03633,46.08331,10.993401,352
SHAPE03633,46.083298,10.993577,353
SHAPE03633,46.08335,10.993849,354
SHAPE03633,46.0837,10.99474,355
SHAPE03633,46.083763,10.995041,356
SHAPE03633,46.0838,10.995304,357
SHAPE03633,46.083755,10.996031,358
SHAPE03633,46.083717,10.996235,359
SHAPE03633,46.083656,10.996365,360
SHAPE03633,46.083584,10.99645,361
SHAPE03633,46.083504,10.996513,362
SHAPE03633,46.083412,10.996523,363
SHAPE03633,46.083324,10.996507,364
SHAPE03633,46.08324,10.996456,365
SHAPE03633,46.08317,10.996353,366
SHAPE03633,46.08312,10.996176,367
SHAPE03633,46.083076,10.99589,368
SHAPE03633,46.082916,10.995197,369
SHAPE03633,46.08277,10.994869,370
SHAPE03633,46.082623,10.994633,371
SHAPE03633,46.08242,10.994462,372
SHAPE03633,46.082207,10.994351,373
SHAPE03633,46.082012,10.994333,374
SHAPE03633,46.081867,10.994321,375
SHAPE03633,46.08169,10.994438,376
SHAPE03633,46.08157,10.994602,377
SHAPE03633,46.081505,10.994777,378
SHAPE03633,46.081474,10.994976,379
SHAPE03633,46.08147,10.995146,380
SHAPE03633,46.0815,10.995314,381
SHAPE03633,46.08182,10.995865,382
SHAPE03633,46.081844,10.995963,383
SHAPE03633,46.081852,10.99612,384
SHAPE03633,46.081833,10.996261,385
SHAPE03633,46.081757,10.996398,386
SHAPE03633,46.08165,10.996492,387
SHAPE03633,46.081463,10.996549,388
SHAPE03633,46.081272,10.996555,389
SHAPE03633,46.081078,10.996516,390
SHAPE03633,46.080986,10.996498,391
SHAPE03633,46.080887,10.996455,392
SHAPE03633,46.080788,10.99638,393
SHAPE03633,46.08073,10.996337,394
SHAPE03633,46.080357,10.995721,395
SHAPE03633,46.08026,10.995548,396
SHAPE03633,46.08011,10.994925,397
SHAPE03633,46.08006,10.994812,398
SHAPE03633,46.079967,10.994608,399
SHAPE03633,46.079967,10.994608,400
SHAPE03633,46.079895,10.994501,401
SHAPE03633,46.07948,10.993869,402
SHAPE03633,46.07913,10.993374,403
SHAPE03633,46.07896,10.993282,404
SHAPE03633,46.078873,10.993269,405
SHAPE03633,46.078766,10.993319,406
SHAPE03633,46.078648,10.993462,407
SHAPE03633,46.078556,10.993762,408
SHAPE03633,46.078537,10.993845,409
SHAPE03633,46.078537,10.993845,410
SHAPE03633,46.078514,10.993957,411
SHAPE03633,46.07845,10.994127,412
SHAPE03633,46.078365,10.994268,413
SHAPE03633,46.078285,10.994366,414
SHAPE03633,46.07821,10.994409,415
SHAPE03633,46.078148,10.994422,416
SHAPE03633,46.07808,10.994423,417
SHAPE03633,46.078033,10.994412,418
SHAPE03633,46.07798,10.994387,419
SHAPE03633,46.07767,10.994118,420
SHAPE03633,46.077625,10.994101,421
SHAPE03633,46.077583,10.994099,422
SHAPE03633,46.07755,10.994108,423
SHAPE03633,46.07751,10.994148,424
SHAPE03633,46.077488,10.994215,425
SHAPE03633,46.07748,10.994283,426
SHAPE03633,46.07751,10.994449,427
SHAPE03633,46.07757,10.99458,428
SHAPE03633,46.07808,10.995464,429
SHAPE03633,46.07856,10.99631,430
SHAPE03633,46.07881,10.996753,431
SHAPE03633,46.07886,10.996902,432
SHAPE03633,46.0789,10.997145,433
SHAPE03633,46.078915,10.997192,434
SHAPE03633,46.079086,10.997725,435
SHAPE03633,46.07916,10.99786,436
SHAPE03633,46.079235,10.99796,437
SHAPE03633,46.07935,10.998064,438
SHAPE03633,46.079376,10.998108,439
SHAPE03633,46.07939,10.998183,440
SHAPE03633,46.0794,10.998266,441
SHAPE03633,46.079407,10.998345,442
SHAPE03633,46.07942,10.99855,443
SHAPE03633,46.07942,10.998658,444
SHAPE03633,46.079407,10.998718,445
SHAPE03633,46.079384,10.998787,446
SHAPE03633,46.079247,10.999125,447
SHAPE03633,46.078842,11.000215,448
SHAPE03633,46.07867,11.000029,449
SHAPE03633,46.078644,11.000002,450
SHAPE03633,46.07851,10.999848,451
SHAPE03633,46.078438,11.000154,452
SHAPE03633,46.078438,11.000154,453
SHAPE03633,46.07851,10.999848,454
SHAPE03633,46.07839,10.9997,455
SHAPE03633,46.077923,10.999119,456
SHAPE03633,46.077824,10.999004,457
SHAPE03633,46.07758,10.998723,458
SHAPE03633,46.07752,10.998647,459
SHAPE03633,46.07738,10.998486,460
SHAPE03633,46.076965,10.998014,461
SHAPE03633,46.07677,10.997803,462
SHAPE03633,46.07652,10.997528,463
SHAPE03633,46.076504,10.997511,464
SHAPE03633,46.076378,10.997366,465
SHAPE03633,46.07601,10.996939,466
SHAPE03635,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03635,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE03635,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE03635,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE03635,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE03635,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE03635,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE03635,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE03635,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE03635,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE03635,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE03635,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE03635,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE03635,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE03635,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE03635,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE03635,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE03635,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE03635,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE03635,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE03635,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE03635,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE03635,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE03635,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE03635,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE03635,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE03635,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE03635,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE03635,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE03635,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE03635,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE03635,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE03635,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE03635,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE03635,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE03635,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE03635,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE03635,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE03635,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE03635,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE03635,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE03635,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE03635,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE03635,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE03635,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE03635,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE03635,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE03635,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE03635,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE03635,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE03635,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE03635,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE03635,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE03635,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE03635,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE03635,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE03635,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE03635,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE03635,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE03635,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE03635,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE03635,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE03635,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE03635,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE03635,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE03635,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE03635,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE03635,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE03635,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE03635,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE03635,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE03635,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE03635,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE03635,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE03635,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE03635,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE03635,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE03635,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE03635,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE03635,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE03635,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE03635,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE03635,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE03635,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE03635,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE03635,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE03635,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE03635,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE03635,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE03635,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE03635,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE03635,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE03635,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE03635,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE03635,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE03635,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE03635,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE03635,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE03635,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE03635,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE03635,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE03635,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE03635,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE03635,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE03635,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE03635,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE03635,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE03635,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE03635,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE03635,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE03635,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE03635,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE03635,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE03635,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE03635,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE03635,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE03635,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE03635,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE03635,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE03635,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE03635,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE03635,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE03635,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE03635,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE03635,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE03635,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE03635,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE03635,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE03635,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE03635,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE03635,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE03635,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE03635,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE03635,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE03635,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE03635,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE03635,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE03635,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE03635,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE03635,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE03635,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE03635,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE03635,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE03635,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE03635,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE03635,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE03635,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE03635,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE03635,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE03635,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE03635,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE03635,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE03635,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE03635,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE03635,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE03635,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE03635,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE03635,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE03635,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE03635,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE03635,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE03635,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE03635,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE03635,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE03635,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE03635,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE03635,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE03635,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE03635,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE03635,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE03635,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE03635,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE03635,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE03635,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE03635,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE03635,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE03635,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE03635,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE03635,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE03635,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE03635,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE03635,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE03635,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE03635,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE03635,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE03635,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE03635,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE03635,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE03635,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE03635,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE03635,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE03635,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE03635,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE03635,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE03635,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE03635,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE03635,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE03635,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE03635,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE03635,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE03635,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE03635,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE03635,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE03635,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE03635,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE03635,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE03635,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE03635,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE03635,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE03635,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE03635,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE03635,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE03635,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE03635,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE03635,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE03635,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE03635,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE03635,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE03635,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE03635,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE03635,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE03635,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE03635,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE03635,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE03635,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE03635,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE03635,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE03635,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE03635,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE03635,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE03635,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE03635,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE03635,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE03635,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE03635,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE03635,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE03635,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE03635,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE03635,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE03635,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE03635,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE03635,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE03635,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE03635,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE03635,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE03635,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE03635,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE03635,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE03635,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE03635,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE03635,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE03635,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE03635,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE03635,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE03635,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE03635,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE03635,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE03635,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE03635,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE03635,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE03635,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE03635,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE03635,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE03635,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE03635,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE03635,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE03635,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE03635,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE03635,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE03635,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE03635,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE03635,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE03635,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE03635,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE03635,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE03635,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE03635,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE03635,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE03635,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE03635,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE03635,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE03635,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE03635,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE03635,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE03635,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE03635,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE03635,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE03635,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE03635,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE03635,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE03635,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE03635,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE03635,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE03635,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE03635,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE03635,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE03635,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE03635,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE03635,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE03635,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE03635,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE03635,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE03635,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE03635,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE03635,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE03635,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE03635,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE03635,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE03635,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE03635,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE03635,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE03635,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE03635,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE03635,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE03635,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE03635,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE03635,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE03635,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE03635,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE03635,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE03635,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE03635,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE03635,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE03635,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE03635,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE03635,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE03635,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE03635,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE03635,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE03635,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE03635,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE03635,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE03635,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE03635,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE03635,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE03635,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE03635,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE03635,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE03635,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE03635,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE03635,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE03635,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE03635,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE03635,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE03635,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE03635,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE03635,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE03635,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE03635,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE03635,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE03635,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE03635,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE03635,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE03635,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE03635,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE03635,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE03635,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE03635,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE03635,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE03635,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE03635,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE03635,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE03635,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE03635,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE03635,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE03635,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE03635,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE03635,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE03635,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE03635,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE03635,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE03635,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE03635,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE03635,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE03635,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE03635,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE03635,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE03635,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE03635,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE03635,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE03635,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE03635,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE03635,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE03635,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE03635,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE03635,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE03635,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE03635,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE03635,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE03635,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE03635,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE03635,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE03635,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE03635,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE03635,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE03635,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE03635,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE03635,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE03635,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE03635,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE03635,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE03635,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE03635,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE03635,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE03635,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE03635,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE03635,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE03635,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE03635,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE03635,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE03635,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE03635,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE03635,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE03635,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE03635,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE03635,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE03635,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE03635,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE03635,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE03635,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE03635,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE03635,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE03635,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE03635,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE03635,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE03635,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE03635,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE03635,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE03635,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE03635,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE03635,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE03635,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE03635,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE03635,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE03635,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE03635,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE03635,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE03635,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE03635,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE03635,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE03635,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE03635,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE03635,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE03635,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE03635,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE03635,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE03635,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE03635,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE03635,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE03635,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE03635,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE03635,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE03635,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE03635,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE03635,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE03635,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE03635,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE03635,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE03635,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE03635,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE03635,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE03635,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE03635,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE03635,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE03635,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE03635,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE03635,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE03635,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE03635,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE03635,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE03635,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE03635,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE03635,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE03635,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE03635,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE03635,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE03635,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE03635,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE03635,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE03635,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE03635,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE03635,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE03635,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE03635,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE03635,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE03635,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE03635,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE03635,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE03635,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE03635,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE03635,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE03635,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE03635,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE03635,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE03635,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE03635,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE03635,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE03635,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE03635,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE03635,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE03635,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE03635,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE03635,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE03635,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE03635,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE03635,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE03635,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE03635,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE03635,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE03635,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE03635,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE03635,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE03635,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE03635,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE03635,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE03635,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE03635,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE03635,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE03635,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE03635,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE03635,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE03635,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE03635,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE03635,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE03635,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE03635,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE03635,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE03635,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE03635,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE03635,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE03635,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE03635,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE03635,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE03635,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE03635,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE03635,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE03635,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE03635,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE03635,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE03635,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE03635,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE03635,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE03635,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE03635,45.948692,11.105626,544
SHAPE03635,45.94865,11.105631,545
SHAPE03635,45.94861,11.10564,546
SHAPE03635,45.948593,11.105654,547
SHAPE03635,45.948555,11.105639,548
SHAPE03635,45.948517,11.105649,549
SHAPE03635,45.948486,11.105682,550
SHAPE03635,45.94847,11.105716,551
SHAPE03635,45.94842,11.10573,552
SHAPE03635,45.948334,11.105748,553
SHAPE03635,45.948242,11.105756,554
SHAPE03635,45.947968,11.105717,555
SHAPE03635,45.94781,11.105684,556
SHAPE03635,45.94746,11.105609,557
SHAPE03635,45.94743,11.105607,558
SHAPE03635,45.947266,11.105587,559
SHAPE03635,45.94704,11.105655,560
SHAPE03635,45.94681,11.105731,561
SHAPE03635,45.946022,11.106041,562
SHAPE03635,45.945934,11.106075,563
SHAPE03635,45.945934,11.106075,564
SHAPE03635,45.945717,11.106161,565
SHAPE03635,45.94555,11.106252,566
SHAPE03635,45.945362,11.106354,567
SHAPE03635,45.944366,11.106892,568
SHAPE03635,45.944145,11.107012,569
SHAPE03635,45.94383,11.10724,570
SHAPE03635,45.943768,11.10728,571
SHAPE03635,45.94364,11.107367,572
SHAPE03635,45.943546,11.107456,573
SHAPE03635,45.94351,11.107492,574
SHAPE03635,45.94332,11.10767,575
SHAPE03635,45.943047,11.108039,576
SHAPE03635,45.943016,11.108077,577
SHAPE03635,45.94278,11.108438,578
SHAPE03635,45.942566,11.108756,579
SHAPE03635,45.942528,11.108816,580
SHAPE03635,45.94228,11.109154,581
SHAPE03635,45.94213,11.109383,582
SHAPE03635,45.94213,11.109383,583
SHAPE03635,45.9421,11.109429,584
SHAPE03635,45.941753,11.110024,585
SHAPE03635,45.94169,11.11014,586
SHAPE03635,45.941513,11.110251,587
SHAPE03635,45.94128,11.110261,588
SHAPE03635,45.941143,11.110223,589
SHAPE03635,45.940907,11.110136,590
SHAPE03635,45.940853,11.110123,591
SHAPE03635,45.940796,11.110108,592
SHAPE03635,45.940346,11.110096,593
SHAPE03635,45.940098,11.110126,594
SHAPE03635,45.94007,11.110172,595
SHAPE03635,45.939686,11.110365,596
SHAPE03635,45.93939,11.110518,597
SHAPE03635,45.93888,11.11076,598
SHAPE03635,45.93875,11.110795,599
SHAPE03635,45.938587,11.110914,600
SHAPE03635,45.93857,11.110961,601
SHAPE03635,45.93848,11.111053,602
SHAPE03635,45.938282,11.111106,603
SHAPE03635,45.93791,11.111022,604
SHAPE03635,45.937515,11.110903,605
SHAPE03635,45.937332,11.110823,606
SHAPE03635,45.937202,11.110766,607
SHAPE03635,45.937122,11.110664,608
SHAPE03635,45.937122,11.110664,609
SHAPE03635,45.93709,11.110622,610
SHAPE03635,45.936676,11.110093,611
SHAPE03635,45.936436,11.109798,612
SHAPE03635,45.936344,11.109632,613
SHAPE03635,45.936264,11.109383,614
SHAPE03635,45.936214,11.109106,615
SHAPE03635,45.9362,11.108792,616
SHAPE03635,45.936325,11.108321,617
SHAPE03635,45.936626,11.107331,618
SHAPE03635,45.936768,11.106855,619
SHAPE03635,45.937073,11.105853,620
SHAPE03635,45.93718,11.105439,621
SHAPE03635,45.937206,11.105262,622
SHAPE03635,45.93725,11.105032,623
SHAPE03635,45.937305,11.104578,624
SHAPE03635,45.93733,11.104083,625
SHAPE03635,45.93732,11.103635,626
SHAPE03635,45.937195,11.102274,627
SHAPE03635,45.9371,11.100946,628
SHAPE03635,45.93703,11.09994,629
SHAPE03635,45.93699,11.099551,630
SHAPE03635,45.936924,11.099068,631
SHAPE03635,45.93685,11.098736,632
SHAPE03635,45.93685,11.098736,633
SHAPE03635,45.936848,11.098715,634
SHAPE03635,45.936825,11.098618,635
SHAPE03635,45.93666,11.097949,636
SHAPE03635,45.936283,11.097049,637
SHAPE03635,45.9362,11.096779,638
SHAPE03635,45.936165,11.096679,639
SHAPE03635,45.936142,11.096558,640
SHAPE03635,45.936214,11.096294,641
SHAPE03635,45.936108,11.096265,642
SHAPE03635,45.935772,11.096186,643
SHAPE03635,45.93417,11.095883,644
SHAPE03635,45.93417,11.095883,645
SHAPE03635,45.934086,11.095867,646
SHAPE03635,45.93365,11.095775,647
SHAPE03635,45.933582,11.095753,648
SHAPE03635,45.93355,11.095739,649
SHAPE03635,45.933514,11.095724,650
SHAPE03635,45.933437,11.095688,651
SHAPE03635,45.933308,11.09562,652
SHAPE03635,45.933235,11.095568,653
SHAPE03635,45.933197,11.095541,654
SHAPE03635,45.9326,11.095119,655
SHAPE03635,45.93196,11.09464,656
SHAPE03635,45.931404,11.094213,657
SHAPE03635,45.931286,11.094119,658
SHAPE03635,45.930885,11.093806,659
SHAPE03635,45.9305,11.09352,660
SHAPE03635,45.930355,11.09341,661
SHAPE03635,45.930065,11.093224,662
SHAPE03635,45.930023,11.093196,663
SHAPE03635,45.930016,11.093191,664
SHAPE03635,45.92992,11.093133,665
SHAPE03635,45.929897,11.093128,666
SHAPE03635,45.92982,11.093109,667
SHAPE03635,45.92966,11.093093,668
SHAPE03635,45.929398,11.093109,669
SHAPE03635,45.929058,11.093119,670
SHAPE03635,45.92888,11.09312,671
SHAPE03635,45.928837,11.09312,672
SHAPE03635,45.928837,11.09312,673
SHAPE03635,45.92789,11.093128,674
SHAPE03635,45.92772,11.093136,675
SHAPE03635,45.926792,11.093179,676
SHAPE03635,45.92661,11.093187,677
SHAPE03635,45.92612,11.093175,678
SHAPE03635,45.925938,11.093171,679
SHAPE03635,45.925327,11.093122,680
SHAPE03635,45.92436,11.092842,681
SHAPE03635,45.92406,11.092754,682
SHAPE03635,45.923733,11.092656,683
SHAPE03635,45.923313,11.092493,684
SHAPE03635,45.923016,11.092354,685
SHAPE03635,45.922985,11.092333,686
SHAPE03635,45.92264,11.092126,687
SHAPE03635,45.92236,11.091896,688
SHAPE03635,45.92236,11.091896,689
SHAPE03635,45.921986,11.091549,690
SHAPE03635,45.921967,11.091524,691
SHAPE03635,45.92171,11.091219,692
SHAPE03635,45.92132,11.090698,693
SHAPE03635,45.921165,11.090466,694
SHAPE03635,45.92106,11.090309,695
SHAPE03635,45.92069,11.089575,696
SHAPE03635,45.9203,11.088723,697
SHAPE03635,45.919914,11.087723,698
SHAPE03635,45.91981,11.087429,699
SHAPE03635,45.91972,11.087148,700
SHAPE03635,45.919613,11.086692,701
SHAPE03635,45.919514,11.086027,702
SHAPE03635,45.91946,11.085658,703
SHAPE03635,45.919434,11.085483,704
SHAPE03635,45.9192,11.083719,705
SHAPE03635,45.91911,11.083272,706
SHAPE03635,45.918964,11.082808,707
SHAPE03635,45.918728,11.08206,708
SHAPE03635,45.918262,11.080534,709
SHAPE03635,45.91813,11.080086,710
SHAPE03635,45.918076,11.079874,711
SHAPE03635,45.918015,11.079563,712
SHAPE03635,45.91796,11.079078,713
SHAPE03635,45.917965,11.078687,714
SHAPE03635,45.917984,11.078274,715
SHAPE03635,45.91803,11.076361,716
SHAPE03635,45.91803,11.075908,717
SHAPE03635,45.918007,11.075444,718
SHAPE03635,45.917908,11.075034,719
SHAPE03635,45.917767,11.074667,720
SHAPE03635,45.91749,11.074083,721
SHAPE03635,45.91742,11.073917,722
SHAPE03635,45.91725,11.073475,723
SHAPE03635,45.917168,11.073064,724
SHAPE03635,45.917114,11.072725,725
SHAPE03635,45.917137,11.071797,726
SHAPE03635,45.91714,11.07146,727
SHAPE03635,45.917225,11.070854,728
SHAPE03635,45.91746,11.069663,729
SHAPE03635,45.917515,11.06941,730
SHAPE03635,45.91753,11.06933,731
SHAPE03635,45.917435,11.069217,732
SHAPE03635,45.91737,11.069123,733
SHAPE03635,45.91727,11.069126,734
SHAPE03635,45.91702,11.068626,735
SHAPE03635,45.91698,11.068521,736
SHAPE03635,45.916943,11.068385,737
SHAPE03635,45.91692,11.068192,738
SHAPE03635,45.916862,11.067348,739
SHAPE03635,45.916855,11.067265,740
SHAPE03635,45.916817,11.06703,741
SHAPE03635,45.91683,11.06689,742
SHAPE03635,45.916843,11.066766,743
SHAPE03635,45.916832,11.066598,744
SHAPE03635,45.916798,11.066442,745
SHAPE03635,45.91677,11.066343,746
SHAPE03635,45.916695,11.066051,747
SHAPE03635,45.916615,11.065623,748
SHAPE03635,45.916553,11.065395,749
SHAPE03635,45.916553,11.065303,750
SHAPE03635,45.916576,11.06511,751
SHAPE03635,45.916576,11.065042,752
SHAPE03635,45.91658,11.064858,753
SHAPE03635,45.916653,11.063907,754
SHAPE03635,45.916805,11.063997,755
SHAPE03635,45.91684,11.064024,756
SHAPE03635,45.916912,11.064075,757
SHAPE03635,45.916977,11.064099,758
SHAPE03635,45.917206,11.064145,759
SHAPE03635,45.917393,11.064066,760
SHAPE03635,45.917423,11.064053,761
SHAPE03635,45.91773,11.063919,762
SHAPE03635,45.91794,11.06381,763
SHAPE03635,45.91794,11.06381,764
SHAPE03635,45.91799,11.063782,765
SHAPE03635,45.918163,11.063653,766
SHAPE03635,45.918373,11.063471,767
SHAPE03635,45.91855,11.06335,768
SHAPE03635,45.91855,11.063392,769
SHAPE03635,45.918674,11.0646,770
SHAPE03635,45.918705,11.064775,771
SHAPE03635,45.918564,11.064795,772
SHAPE03635,45.918324,11.064816,773
SHAPE03635,45.91813,11.06509,774
SHAPE03635,45.91807,11.065048,775
SHAPE03635,45.91804,11.065033,776
SHAPE03635,45.917976,11.064961,777
SHAPE03635,45.917927,11.064874,778
SHAPE03635,45.917835,11.063706,779
SHAPE03635,45.91773,11.063024,780
SHAPE03635,45.917522,11.062218,781
SHAPE03635,45.917347,11.061317,782
SHAPE03635,45.91728,11.060419,783
SHAPE03635,45.91728,11.059699,784
SHAPE03635,45.91727,11.058777,785
SHAPE03635,45.9173,11.058714,786
SHAPE03635,45.917328,11.058486,787
SHAPE03635,45.917385,11.058188,788
SHAPE03635,45.91739,11.057884,789
SHAPE03635,45.917408,11.057587,790
SHAPE03635,45.917416,11.057461,791
SHAPE03635,45.917416,11.057461,792
SHAPE03635,45.91741,11.057196,793
SHAPE03635,45.917404,11.05709,794
SHAPE03635,45.917377,11.056911,795
SHAPE03635,45.917328,11.056403,796
SHAPE03635,45.917152,11.05515,797
SHAPE03635,45.9171,11.054412,798
SHAPE03635,45.91706,11.0538,799
SHAPE03635,45.917053,11.053672,800
SHAPE03635,45.91704,11.053502,801
SHAPE03635,45.91703,11.05336,802
SHAPE03635,45.916985,11.052767,803
SHAPE03635,45.916874,11.052186,804
SHAPE03635,45.916718,11.051579,805
SHAPE03635,45.916546,11.050897,806
SHAPE03635,45.916348,11.049728,807
SHAPE03635,45.916176,11.049246,808
SHAPE03635,45.915993,11.048925,809
SHAPE03635,45.915714,11.048565,810
SHAPE03635,45.915337,11.048143,811
SHAPE03635,45.91504,11.047717,812
SHAPE03635,45.914867,11.0474,813
SHAPE03635,45.914665,11.046849,814
SHAPE03635,45.914505,11.046443,815
SHAPE03635,45.9143,11.046035,816
SHAPE03635,45.91421,11.045952,817
SHAPE03635,45.913666,11.045281,818
SHAPE03635,45.91358,11.045169,819
SHAPE03635,45.91346,11.045003,820
SHAPE03635,45.913094,11.044569,821
SHAPE03635,45.912983,11.044411,822
SHAPE03635,45.912907,11.044224,823
SHAPE03635,45.912796,11.04413,824
SHAPE03635,45.912655,11.044089,825
SHAPE03635,45.912464,11.043858,826
SHAPE03635,45.912464,11.043858,827
SHAPE03635,45.912197,11.043536,828
SHAPE03635,45.91172,11.042875,829
SHAPE03635,45.9115,11.042543,830
SHAPE03635,45.9112,11.042252,831
SHAPE03635,45.910748,11.041957,832
SHAPE03635,45.91065,11.041893,833
SHAPE03635,45.909985,11.041581,834
SHAPE03635,45.909805,11.041479,835
SHAPE03635,45.90948,11.041292,836
SHAPE03635,45.909134,11.0411,837
SHAPE03635,45.90889,11.04096,838
SHAPE03635,45.908802,11.040896,839
SHAPE03635,45.90882,11.040863,840
SHAPE03635,45.90883,11.04081,841
SHAPE03635,45.90883,11.040765,842
SHAPE03635,45.908813,11.04073,843
SHAPE03635,45.908783,11.040703,844
SHAPE03635,45.908752,11.040693,845
SHAPE03635,45.90857,11.04068,846
SHAPE03635,45.908527,11.040674,847
SHAPE03635,45.908264,11.040614,848
SHAPE03635,45.908237,11.040614,849
SHAPE03635,45.908207,11.040627,850
SHAPE03635,45.908207,11.040627,851
SHAPE03635,45.908142,11.040612,852
SHAPE03635,45.90779,11.040419,853
SHAPE03635,45.90772,11.04038,854
SHAPE03635,45.907566,11.040292,855
SHAPE03635,45.907207,11.04004,856
SHAPE03635,45.906933,11.04009,857
SHAPE03635,45.90688,11.040087,858
SHAPE03635,45.906303,11.040096,859
SHAPE03635,45.906265,11.040105,860
SHAPE03635,45.9062,11.040121,861
SHAPE03635,45.90606,11.040155,862
SHAPE03635,45.905857,11.040211,863
SHAPE03635,45.90569,11.040257,864
SHAPE03635,45.90542,11.040331,865
SHAPE03635,45.90443,11.040687,866
SHAPE03635,45.904297,11.040751,867
SHAPE03635,45.904118,11.04084,868
SHAPE03635,45.90409,11.040818,869
SHAPE03635,45.904057,11.040814,870
SHAPE03635,45.90402,11.040837,871
SHAPE03635,45.90399,11.040886,872
SHAPE03635,45.903778,11.04093,873
SHAPE03635,45.903656,11.040951,874
SHAPE03635,45.902164,11.041406,875
SHAPE03635,45.90191,11.041485,876
SHAPE03635,45.90178,11.041521,877
SHAPE03635,45.901737,11.041533,878
SHAPE03635,45.90131,11.041651,879
SHAPE03635,45.90102,11.041728,880
SHAPE03635,45.90058,11.041845,881
SHAPE03635,45.900555,11.041854,882
SHAPE03635,45.900352,11.041912,883
SHAPE03635,45.90015,11.04197,884
SHAPE03635,45.90015,11.04197,885
SHAPE03635,45.90011,11.041983,886
SHAPE03635,45.899906,11.042041,887
SHAPE03635,45.899734,11.042096,888
SHAPE03635,45.899483,11.042162,889
SHAPE03635,45.89927,11.042235,890
SHAPE03635,45.898983,11.042303,891
SHAPE03635,45.89894,11.042313,892
SHAPE03635,45.898773,11.042297,893
SHAPE03635,45.898766,11.042229,894
SHAPE03635,45.898727,11.042192,895
SHAPE03635,45.898678,11.042181,896
SHAPE03635,45.898636,11.042188,897
SHAPE03635,45.89861,11.042197,898
SHAPE03635,45.898365,11.042089,899
SHAPE03635,45.89744,11.041413,900
SHAPE03635,45.897324,11.041326,901
SHAPE03635,45.897186,11.041214,902
SHAPE03635,45.89686,11.040945,903
SHAPE03635,45.896492,11.040685,904
SHAPE03635,45.896492,11.040685,905
SHAPE03635,45.89642,11.040632,906
SHAPE03635,45.896057,11.040434,907
SHAPE03635,45.89562,11.040388,908
SHAPE03635,45.895557,11.040381,909
SHAPE03635,45.8955,11.040374,910
SHAPE03635,45.89454,11.040239,911
SHAPE03635,45.893646,11.040163,912
SHAPE03635,45.8936,11.040163,913
SHAPE03635,45.893436,11.040155,914
SHAPE03635,45.893364,11.040154,915
SHAPE03635,45.893326,11.040154,916
SHAPE03635,45.8929,11.040123,917
SHAPE03635,45.89268,11.040156,918
SHAPE03635,45.892456,11.040211,919
SHAPE03635,45.892315,11.040208,920
SHAPE03635,45.892174,11.040204,921
SHAPE03635,45.892006,11.040144,922
SHAPE03635,45.891937,11.040125,923
SHAPE03635,45.891876,11.040098,924
SHAPE03635,45.891903,11.039939,925
SHAPE03635,45.892033,11.039598,926
SHAPE03635,45.892075,11.039481,927
SHAPE03635,45.892155,11.03926,928
SHAPE03635,45.892223,11.039063,929
SHAPE03635,45.89223,11.039035,930
SHAPE03635,45.892303,11.038857,931
SHAPE03635,45.892475,11.038425,932
SHAPE03635,45.892475,11.038425,933
SHAPE03635,45.892628,11.038049,934
SHAPE03635,45.892647,11.037875,935
SHAPE03635,45.892647,11.037636,936
SHAPE03635,45.892647,11.037525,937
SHAPE03635,45.89231,11.03752,938
SHAPE03635,45.891953,11.037516,939
SHAPE03635,45.89172,11.037512,940
SHAPE03635,45.891582,11.03751,941
SHAPE03635,45.891254,11.037505,942
SHAPE03635,45.891026,11.037502,943
SHAPE03635,45.890957,11.037501,944
SHAPE03635,45.890957,11.03744,945
SHAPE03635,45.890965,11.036715,946
SHAPE03635,45.890965,11.035538,947
SHAPE03635,45.890965,11.035457,948
SHAPE03635,45.89097,11.035336,949
SHAPE03635,45.891056,11.034954,950
SHAPE03635,45.89109,11.034911,951
SHAPE03635,45.891117,11.034858,952
SHAPE03635,45.891136,11.034796,953
SHAPE03635,45.891144,11.034731,954
SHAPE03635,45.891132,11.03464,955
SHAPE03635,45.8911,11.034559,956
SHAPE03635,45.891052,11.034497,957
SHAPE03635,45.89103,11.034477,958
SHAPE03635,45.891,11.034464,959
SHAPE03635,45.89097,11.034457,960
SHAPE03635,45.890923,11.03446,961
SHAPE03635,45.890873,11.03448,962
SHAPE03635,45.890797,11.034415,963
SHAPE03635,45.890747,11.034375,964
SHAPE03635,45.89073,11.034368,965
SHAPE03635,45.890614,11.034236,966
SHAPE03635,45.890522,11.03416,967
SHAPE03635,45.89045,11.034108,968
SHAPE03635,45.890385,11.034075,969
SHAPE03635,45.890026,11.033966,970
SHAPE03635,45.889984,11.033973,971
SHAPE03635,45.889545,11.033882,972
SHAPE03635,45.889545,11.033882,973
SHAPE03635,45.889427,11.033857,974
SHAPE03635,45.889263,11.033818,975
SHAPE03635,45.88869,11.033694,976
SHAPE03635,45.888325,11.033536,977
SHAPE03635,45.88808,11.033437,978
SHAPE03635,45.887833,11.033342,979
SHAPE03635,45.887596,11.033259,980
SHAPE03635,45.88738,11.033216,981
SHAPE03635,45.88686,11.033088,982
SHAPE03635,45.886745,11.033072,983
SHAPE03635,45.88667,11.033074,984
SHAPE03635,45.886642,11.033065,985
SHAPE03635,45.886616,11.033067,986
SHAPE03635,45.88659,11.03308,987
SHAPE03635,45.886566,11.033103,988
SHAPE03635,45.88655,11.033135,989
SHAPE03635,45.886543,11.033173,990
SHAPE03635,45.88654,11.033212,991
SHAPE03635,45.886547,11.03325,992
SHAPE03635,45.886562,11.03329,993
SHAPE03635,45.88659,11.033319,994
SHAPE03635,45.886616,11.03343,995
SHAPE03635,45.886665,11.033647,996
SHAPE03635,45.886665,11.033736,997
SHAPE03635,45.88666,11.033834,998
SHAPE03635,45.88666,11.03391,999
SHAPE03635,45.88666,11.03396,1000
SHAPE03635,45.88666,11.033973,1001
SHAPE03635,45.886673,11.034125,1002
SHAPE03635,45.886677,11.034156,1003
SHAPE03635,45.886677,11.034156,1004
SHAPE03635,45.88671,11.034412,1005
SHAPE03635,45.886772,11.034801,1006
SHAPE03635,45.886784,11.034983,1007
SHAPE03635,45.8868,11.035115,1008
SHAPE03635,45.88687,11.035224,1009
SHAPE03635,45.886868,11.035247,1010
SHAPE03635,45.886868,11.035288,1011
SHAPE03635,45.88688,11.035344,1012
SHAPE03635,45.886898,11.035392,1013
SHAPE03635,45.886925,11.035424,1014
SHAPE03635,45.887047,11.035899,1015
SHAPE03635,45.88705,11.036108,1016
SHAPE03635,45.88706,11.03642,1017
SHAPE03635,45.887066,11.036634,1018
SHAPE03635,45.887074,11.036718,1019
SHAPE03635,45.887077,11.036849,1020
SHAPE03635,45.887085,11.037037,1021
SHAPE03635,45.8871,11.037331,1022
SHAPE03635,45.887115,11.037603,1023
SHAPE03635,45.887123,11.037792,1024
SHAPE03635,45.887135,11.037997,1025
SHAPE03635,45.887146,11.038225,1026
SHAPE03635,45.887196,11.039227,1027
SHAPE03635,45.88657,11.039377,1028
SHAPE03635,45.88651,11.039392,1029
SHAPE03635,45.886513,11.039409,1030
SHAPE03635,45.88652,11.039475,1031
SHAPE03635,45.886555,11.039865,1032
SHAPE03635,45.886597,11.040322,1033
SHAPE03635,45.886463,11.040315,1034
SHAPE03635,45.886463,11.040315,1035
SHAPE03635,45.88631,11.040306,1036
SHAPE03635,45.886215,11.040309,1037
SHAPE03635,45.88601,11.040324,1038
SHAPE03635,45.885918,11.040351,1039
SHAPE03635,45.8857,11.040504,1040
SHAPE03635,45.885628,11.040581,1041
SHAPE03635,45.885563,11.040645,1042
SHAPE03635,45.885334,11.040854,1043
SHAPE03635,45.885284,11.040901,1044
SHAPE03635,45.885227,11.040937,1045
SHAPE03635,45.885048,11.041104,1046
SHAPE03635,45.884747,11.041389,1047
SHAPE03635,45.88448,11.041638,1048
SHAPE03635,45.884247,11.041745,1049
SHAPE03635,45.88423,11.041742,1050
SHAPE03635,45.884212,11.041744,1051
SHAPE03635,45.884197,11.04175,1052
SHAPE03635,45.88405,11.041545,1053
SHAPE03635,45.883904,11.041297,1054
SHAPE03635,45.883835,11.041175,1055
SHAPE03635,45.883568,11.040785,1056
SHAPE03635,45.883507,11.040684,1057
SHAPE03635,45.883476,11.040634,1058
SHAPE03635,45.883133,11.040066,1059
SHAPE03635,45.882984,11.039836,1060
SHAPE03635,45.882572,11.039195,1061
SHAPE03635,45.882416,11.038951,1062
SHAPE03635,45.88241,11.038937,1063
SHAPE03635,45.88243,11.038905,1064
SHAPE03635,45.882435,11.038861,1065
SHAPE03635,45.882423,11.03882,1066
SHAPE03635,45.882397,11.038798,1067
SHAPE03635,45.882362,11.038803,1068
SHAPE03635,45.88234,11.038833,1069
SHAPE03635,45.882298,11.038771,1070
SHAPE03635,45.882126,11.038518,1071
SHAPE03635,45.88183,11.038063,1072
SHAPE03635,45.88183,11.038063,1073
SHAPE03635,45.8815,11.037558,1074
SHAPE03635,45.88133,11.037303,1075
SHAPE03635,45.881077,11.036938,1076
SHAPE03635,45.881012,11.036842,1077
SHAPE03635,45.880787,11.036495,1078
SHAPE03635,45.88071,11.036379,1079
SHAPE03635,45.880596,11.036201,1080
SHAPE03635,45.88015,11.035599,1081
SHAPE03635,45.879604,11.034999,1082
SHAPE03635,45.879402,11.034791,1083
SHAPE03635,45.879025,11.03442,1084
SHAPE03635,45.87899,11.034382,1085
SHAPE03635,45.87863,11.033998,1086
SHAPE03635,45.877926,11.033197,1087
SHAPE03635,45.87784,11.033154,1088
SHAPE03635,45.87778,11.033051,1089
SHAPE03635,45.877754,11.033023,1090
SHAPE03635,45.877453,11.032681,1091
SHAPE03635,45.87722,11.032428,1092
SHAPE03635,45.87711,11.032207,1093
SHAPE03635,45.87712,11.032174,1094
SHAPE03635,45.87713,11.032124,1095
SHAPE03635,45.87712,11.032073,1096
SHAPE03635,45.877106,11.032027,1097
SHAPE03635,45.87708,11.031992,1098
SHAPE03635,45.877052,11.031974,1099
SHAPE03635,45.87702,11.031966,1100
SHAPE03635,45.876995,11.031971,1101
SHAPE03635,45.876965,11.031988,1102
SHAPE03635,45.876617,11.032024,1103
SHAPE03635,45.87649,11.032007,1104
SHAPE03635,45.87592,11.031922,1105
SHAPE03635,45.875862,11.031912,1106
SHAPE03635,45.875793,11.0319,1107
SHAPE03635,45.87561,11.031867,1108
SHAPE03635,45.87561,11.031867,1109
SHAPE03635,45.875328,11.031816,1110
SHAPE03635,45.874523,11.03167,1111
SHAPE03635,45.87383,11.031557,1112
SHAPE03635,45.87321,11.03144,1113
SHAPE03635,45.873108,11.031323,1114
SHAPE03635,45.87301,11.031183,1115
SHAPE03635,45.872993,11.031138,1116
SHAPE03635,45.87297,11.0311,1117
SHAPE03635,45.872944,11.031072,1118
SHAPE03635,45.872883,11.03093,1119
SHAPE03635,45.87284,11.030726,1120
SHAPE03635,45.872845,11.030426,1121
SHAPE03635,45.872833,11.029164,1122
SHAPE03635,45.872856,11.0291,1123
SHAPE03635,45.87286,11.029088,1124
SHAPE03635,45.872864,11.029074,1125
SHAPE03635,45.872868,11.029058,1126
SHAPE03635,45.872864,11.029043,1127
SHAPE03635,45.872864,11.029036,1128
SHAPE03635,45.87286,11.029028,1129
SHAPE03635,45.872856,11.029021,1130
SHAPE03635,45.872826,11.028955,1131
SHAPE03635,45.872818,11.028777,1132
SHAPE03635,45.872795,11.027532,1133
SHAPE03635,45.872784,11.026323,1134
SHAPE03635,45.872776,11.02559,1135
SHAPE03635,45.87276,11.024456,1136
SHAPE03635,45.87276,11.024337,1137
SHAPE03635,45.87276,11.024337,1138
SHAPE03635,45.87276,11.02427,1139
SHAPE03635,45.87275,11.023262,1140
SHAPE03635,45.872746,11.022463,1141
SHAPE03635,45.872734,11.022193,1142
SHAPE03635,45.872715,11.021965,1143
SHAPE03635,45.872684,11.021716,1144
SHAPE03635,45.872646,11.021494,1145
SHAPE03635,45.87259,11.021136,1146
SHAPE03635,45.872574,11.020941,1147
SHAPE03635,45.8726,11.020896,1148
SHAPE03635,45.87262,11.020844,1149
SHAPE03635,45.87264,11.020766,1150
SHAPE03635,45.872643,11.020684,1151
SHAPE03635,45.87263,11.020604,1152
SHAPE03635,45.87261,11.020531,1153
SHAPE03635,45.872574,11.020474,1154
SHAPE03635,45.872536,11.02043,1155
SHAPE03635,45.87249,11.020398,1156
SHAPE03635,45.87244,11.020382,1157
SHAPE03635,45.87241,11.02038,1158
SHAPE03635,45.872375,11.020384,1159
SHAPE03635,45.872295,11.020287,1160
SHAPE03635,45.87218,11.02007,1161
SHAPE03635,45.872032,11.019679,1162
SHAPE03635,45.87181,11.019259,1163
SHAPE03635,45.87164,11.019001,1164
SHAPE03635,45.871197,11.018324,1165
SHAPE03635,45.870937,11.017923,1166
SHAPE03635,45.870556,11.017313,1167
SHAPE03635,45.870506,11.017237,1168
SHAPE03635,45.87019,11.016737,1169
SHAPE03635,45.87019,11.016737,1170
SHAPE03635,45.87015,11.016674,1171
SHAPE03635,45.869053,11.014891,1172
SHAPE03635,45.86887,11.014535,1173
SHAPE03635,45.868813,11.014409,1174
SHAPE03635,45.868813,11.014409,1175
SHAPE03635,45.868565,11.013825,1176
SHAPE03635,45.868443,11.01343,1177
SHAPE03635,45.868423,11.013336,1178
SHAPE03635,45.868393,11.013167,1179
SHAPE03635,45.868378,11.01306,1180
SHAPE03635,45.868374,11.01298,1181
SHAPE03635,45.868374,11.01287,1182
SHAPE03635,45.868385,11.012849,1183
SHAPE03635,45.868404,11.012794,1184
SHAPE03635,45.868412,11.012733,1185
SHAPE03635,45.868404,11.012673,1186
SHAPE03635,45.868385,11.012621,1187
SHAPE03635,45.86836,11.012577,1188
SHAPE03635,45.86832,11.012548,1189
SHAPE03635,45.86828,11.012535,1190
SHAPE03635,45.86824,11.01254,1191
SHAPE03635,45.868187,11.012577,1192
SHAPE03635,45.868122,11.012444,1193
SHAPE03635,45.868,11.012141,1194
SHAPE03635,45.867687,11.011245,1195
SHAPE03635,45.867447,11.010715,1196
SHAPE03635,45.867382,11.010588,1197
SHAPE03635,45.86731,11.010462,1198
SHAPE03635,45.86722,11.010305,1199
SHAPE03635,45.866825,11.009671,1200
SHAPE03635,45.86662,11.009332,1201
SHAPE03635,45.86655,11.009212,1202
SHAPE03635,45.86653,11.009176,1203
SHAPE03635,45.866455,11.009021,1204
SHAPE03635,45.866405,11.008918,1205
SHAPE03635,45.866367,11.008828,1206
SHAPE03635,45.866344,11.008743,1207
SHAPE03635,45.86632,11.008604,1208
SHAPE03635,45.86631,11.008471,1209
SHAPE03635,45.86631,11.008412,1210
SHAPE03635,45.86632,11.008353,1211
SHAPE03635,45.86636,11.008236,1212
SHAPE03635,45.866394,11.008195,1213
SHAPE03635,45.86643,11.008146,1214
SHAPE03635,45.86645,11.008092,1215
SHAPE03635,45.866474,11.008034,1216
SHAPE03635,45.86649,11.007971,1217
SHAPE03635,45.866497,11.007906,1218
SHAPE03635,45.866497,11.007839,1219
SHAPE03635,45.866493,11.007773,1220
SHAPE03635,45.86648,11.00771,1221
SHAPE03635,45.866463,11.007649,1222
SHAPE03635,45.86644,11.007593,1223
SHAPE03635,45.86641,11.007542,1224
SHAPE03635,45.866257,11.007278,1225
SHAPE03635,45.865963,11.006845,1226
SHAPE03635,45.865707,11.00649,1227
SHAPE03635,45.865643,11.006384,1228
SHAPE03635,45.865467,11.006092,1229
SHAPE03635,45.865067,11.005326,1230
SHAPE03635,45.864586,11.004451,1231
SHAPE03635,45.86439,11.004167,1232
SHAPE03635,45.86409,11.003729,1233
SHAPE03635,45.86388,11.003442,1234
SHAPE03635,45.863724,11.003276,1235
SHAPE03635,45.863567,11.003156,1236
SHAPE03635,45.8634,11.003058,1237
SHAPE03635,45.862057,11.002366,1238
SHAPE03635,45.861942,11.002218,1239
SHAPE03635,45.861916,11.002181,1240
SHAPE03635,45.861843,11.002032,1241
SHAPE03635,45.86184,11.001966,1242
SHAPE03635,45.861816,11.001905,1243
SHAPE03635,45.86179,11.001855,1244
SHAPE03635,45.861748,11.001818,1245
SHAPE03635,45.861702,11.001698,1246
SHAPE03635,45.861652,11.001554,1247
SHAPE03635,45.86166,11.001488,1248
SHAPE03635,45.861675,11.001422,1249
SHAPE03635,45.861813,11.000912,1250
SHAPE03635,45.861847,11.000805,1251
SHAPE03635,45.861893,11.00068,1252
SHAPE03635,45.86192,11.000616,1253
SHAPE03635,45.86192,11.000616,1254
SHAPE03635,45.862106,11.000177,1255
SHAPE03635,45.86216,11.000036,1256
SHAPE03635,45.862198,10.99994,1257
SHAPE03635,45.86232,10.999634,1258
SHAPE03635,45.86243,10.999344,1259
SHAPE03635,45.862762,10.998434,1260
SHAPE03635,45.862778,10.998383,1261
SHAPE03635,45.86313,10.997467,1262
SHAPE03635,45.86315,10.99741,1263
SHAPE03635,45.86315,10.99741,1264
SHAPE03635,45.863174,10.997345,1265
SHAPE03635,45.863453,10.996586,1266
SHAPE03635,45.863564,10.996232,1267
SHAPE03635,45.86359,10.996122,1268
SHAPE03635,45.86361,10.996001,1269
SHAPE03635,45.86362,10.995779,1270
SHAPE03635,45.863575,10.995526,1271
SHAPE03635,45.863445,10.995214,1272
SHAPE03635,45.86294,10.994555,1273
SHAPE03635,45.86242,10.993843,1274
SHAPE03635,45.86233,10.993752,1275
SHAPE03635,45.86223,10.993675,1276
SHAPE03635,45.86211,10.99361,1277
SHAPE03635,45.862,10.993566,1278
SHAPE03635,45.8619,10.993539,1279
SHAPE03635,45.861805,10.993526,1280
SHAPE03635,45.861534,10.993492,1281
SHAPE03635,45.861454,10.993475,1282
SHAPE03635,45.861435,10.993467,1283
SHAPE03635,45.861374,10.993442,1284
SHAPE03635,45.861248,10.993359,1285
SHAPE03635,45.86115,10.993264,1286
SHAPE03635,45.86112,10.993228,1287
SHAPE03635,45.86109,10.993185,1288
SHAPE03635,45.86103,10.993091,1289
SHAPE03635,45.860455,10.991934,1290
SHAPE03635,45.860188,10.991475,1291
SHAPE03635,45.860146,10.991433,1292
SHAPE03635,45.860046,10.991339,1293
SHAPE03635,45.860046,10.991339,1294
SHAPE03635,45.859882,10.991186,1295
SHAPE03635,45.859047,10.990681,1296
SHAPE03635,45.858788,10.990528,1297
SHAPE03635,45.858765,10.990515,1298
SHAPE03635,45.857136,10.989562,1299
SHAPE03635,45.857094,10.989545,1300
SHAPE03635,45.856945,10.989473,1301
SHAPE03635,45.856632,10.989326,1302
SHAPE03635,45.8566,10.989306,1303
SHAPE03635,45.856346,10.989182,1304
SHAPE03635,45.856052,10.989032,1305
SHAPE03635,45.855923,10.988946,1306
SHAPE03635,45.855797,10.988846,1307
SHAPE03635,45.85575,10.988801,1308
SHAPE03635,45.855705,10.988755,1309
SHAPE03635,45.855637,10.988674,1310
SHAPE03635,45.855614,10.988648,1311
SHAPE03635,45.85559,10.988619,1312
SHAPE03635,45.85554,10.988558,1313
SHAPE03635,45.855522,10.988528,1314
SHAPE03635,45.85539,10.988312,1315
SHAPE03635,45.85516,10.987913,1316
SHAPE03635,45.854893,10.98746,1317
SHAPE03635,45.854813,10.987312,1318
SHAPE03635,45.854748,10.987181,1319
SHAPE03635,45.854664,10.986967,1320
SHAPE03635,45.85458,10.986687,1321
SHAPE03635,45.85457,10.986648,1322
SHAPE03635,45.854504,10.986365,1323
SHAPE03635,45.85447,10.986103,1324
SHAPE03635,45.854393,10.985558,1325
SHAPE03635,45.854324,10.98501,1326
SHAPE03635,45.85421,10.984131,1327
SHAPE03635,45.854168,10.983763,1328
SHAPE03635,45.854137,10.983513,1329
SHAPE03635,45.854103,10.983257,1330
SHAPE03635,45.85409,10.983182,1331
SHAPE03635,45.854034,10.982833,1332
SHAPE03635,45.853985,10.982592,1333
SHAPE03635,45.853947,10.982411,1334
SHAPE03635,45.85389,10.982208,1335
SHAPE03635,45.853806,10.981962,1336
SHAPE03635,45.85378,10.981897,1337
SHAPE03635,45.853706,10.981713,1338
SHAPE03635,45.85369,10.981676,1339
SHAPE03635,45.853683,10.981653,1340
SHAPE03635,45.85347,10.981087,1341
SHAPE03635,45.85326,10.980552,1342
SHAPE03635,45.85321,10.980436,1343
SHAPE03635,45.853165,10.980339,1344
SHAPE03635,45.853085,10.980225,1345
SHAPE03635,45.853,10.980123,1346
SHAPE03635,45.852905,10.980041,1347
SHAPE03635,45.85275,10.979929,1348
SHAPE03635,45.852722,10.979916,1349
SHAPE03635,45.85251,10.979799,1350
SHAPE03635,45.852486,10.979788,1351
SHAPE03635,45.85222,10.97963,1352
SHAPE03635,45.852165,10.979592,1353
SHAPE03635,45.852016,10.979497,1354
SHAPE03635,45.85198,10.979467,1355
SHAPE03635,45.851944,10.979437,1356
SHAPE03635,45.851917,10.979406,1357
SHAPE03635,45.851864,10.979337,1358
SHAPE03635,45.851795,10.979223,1359
SHAPE03635,45.851776,10.979195,1360
SHAPE03635,45.85172,10.979114,1361
SHAPE03635,45.851696,10.979068,1362
SHAPE03635,45.851612,10.978929,1363
SHAPE03635,45.851578,10.978865,1364
SHAPE03635,45.851547,10.978811,1365
SHAPE03635,45.851547,10.978811,1366
SHAPE03635,45.851513,10.97875,1367
SHAPE03635,45.85144,10.978605,1368
SHAPE03635,45.851364,10.97849,1369
SHAPE03635,45.85133,10.978433,1370
SHAPE03635,45.851215,10.97825,1371
SHAPE03635,45.85113,10.978104,1372
SHAPE03635,45.851044,10.977944,1373
SHAPE03635,45.851025,10.977909,1374
SHAPE03635,45.850967,10.97781,1375
SHAPE03635,45.850933,10.977731,1376
SHAPE03635,45.850903,10.977644,1377
SHAPE03635,45.850872,10.977503,1378
SHAPE03635,45.850838,10.977284,1379
SHAPE03635,45.850822,10.977093,1380
SHAPE03635,45.850826,10.976871,1381
SHAPE03635,45.850826,10.976856,1382
SHAPE03635,45.850845,10.976643,1383
SHAPE03635,45.85091,10.976217,1384
SHAPE03635,45.851006,10.975455,1385
SHAPE03635,45.851086,10.974838,1386
SHAPE03635,45.851135,10.974593,1387
SHAPE03635,45.8512,10.974352,1388
SHAPE03635,45.85121,10.974316,1389
SHAPE03635,45.851215,10.974275,1390
SHAPE03635,45.851276,10.973703,1391
SHAPE03635,45.851376,10.973235,1392
SHAPE03635,45.851597,10.972616,1393
SHAPE03635,45.85167,10.972445,1394
SHAPE03635,45.851833,10.972049,1395
SHAPE03635,45.851833,10.972049,1396
SHAPE03635,45.852062,10.971505,1397
SHAPE03635,45.85207,10.971484,1398
SHAPE03635,45.852352,10.970753,1399
SHAPE03635,45.852436,10.970543,1400
SHAPE03635,45.85245,10.970508,1401
SHAPE03635,45.852524,10.970325,1402
SHAPE03635,45.85259,10.970149,1403
SHAPE03635,45.85317,10.968691,1404
SHAPE03635,45.853233,10.968545,1405
SHAPE03635,45.85339,10.968103,1406
SHAPE03635,45.853497,10.967813,1407
SHAPE03635,45.853596,10.967516,1408
SHAPE03635,45.853596,10.967516,1409
SHAPE03635,45.853615,10.967465,1410
SHAPE03635,45.853657,10.967273,1411
SHAPE03635,45.853695,10.967096,1412
SHAPE03635,45.85372,10.966764,1413
SHAPE03635,45.853683,10.966064,1414
SHAPE03635,45.85363,10.965144,1415
SHAPE03635,45.85362,10.964933,1416
SHAPE03635,45.853596,10.964272,1417
SHAPE03635,45.85366,10.963554,1418
SHAPE03635,45.85384,10.961973,1419
SHAPE03635,45.853867,10.961433,1420
SHAPE03635,45.85383,10.959575,1421
SHAPE03635,45.853855,10.959114,1422
SHAPE03635,45.85389,10.958848,1423
SHAPE03635,45.853996,10.958323,1424
SHAPE03635,45.854095,10.957947,1425
SHAPE03635,45.854374,10.9571,1426
SHAPE03635,45.854416,10.95695,1427
SHAPE03635,45.854477,10.956726,1428
SHAPE03635,45.854546,10.956408,1429
SHAPE03635,45.854588,10.95607,1430
SHAPE03635,45.854607,10.95586,1431
SHAPE03635,45.854618,10.955782,1432
SHAPE03635,45.854626,10.955687,1433
SHAPE03635,45.854633,10.955513,1434
SHAPE03635,45.854633,10.955343,1435
SHAPE03635,45.854572,10.95482,1436
SHAPE03635,45.854507,10.954373,1437
SHAPE03635,45.8543,10.953075,1438
SHAPE03635,45.854286,10.95293,1439
SHAPE03635,45.854282,10.952789,1440
SHAPE03635,45.85428,10.952622,1441
SHAPE03635,45.854282,10.952456,1442
SHAPE03635,45.85431,10.952085,1443
SHAPE03635,45.854443,10.951062,1444
SHAPE03635,45.85467,10.949212,1445
SHAPE03635,45.85467,10.949212,1446
SHAPE03635,45.854675,10.949173,1447
SHAPE03635,45.85503,10.946424,1448
SHAPE03635,45.85503,10.946424,1449
SHAPE03635,45.855038,10.946356,1450
SHAPE03635,45.85505,10.946228,1451
SHAPE03635,45.855484,10.942694,1452
SHAPE03635,45.855503,10.94252,1453
SHAPE03635,45.855515,10.942365,1454
SHAPE03635,45.85551,10.942232,1455
SHAPE03635,45.85551,10.942085,1456
SHAPE03635,45.8555,10.941931,1457
SHAPE03635,45.85548,10.941798,1458
SHAPE03635,45.855453,10.941666,1459
SHAPE03635,45.85539,10.941403,1460
SHAPE03635,45.8553,10.941089,1461
SHAPE03635,45.854767,10.939178,1462
SHAPE03635,45.854485,10.93822,1463
SHAPE03635,45.85424,10.937426,1464
SHAPE03635,45.85422,10.937328,1465
SHAPE03635,45.85421,10.937227,1466
SHAPE03635,45.854164,10.936876,1467
SHAPE03635,45.854145,10.936511,1468
SHAPE03635,45.854153,10.93635,1469
SHAPE03635,45.85418,10.936179,1470
SHAPE03635,45.854267,10.935736,1471
SHAPE03635,45.854446,10.934974,1472
SHAPE03635,45.854538,10.934559,1473
SHAPE03635,45.854546,10.934518,1474
SHAPE03635,45.85456,10.934524,1475
SHAPE03635,45.85456,10.934524,1476
SHAPE03635,45.854546,10.934518,1477
SHAPE03635,45.85463,10.93414,1478
SHAPE03635,45.854652,10.934036,1479
SHAPE03635,45.85484,10.933211,1480
SHAPE03635,45.854893,10.932967,1481
SHAPE03635,45.854965,10.932694,1482
SHAPE03635,45.85504,10.932456,1483
SHAPE03635,45.855106,10.932283,1484
SHAPE03635,45.85515,10.932216,1485
SHAPE03635,45.855186,10.932206,1486
SHAPE03635,45.85522,10.932187,1487
SHAPE03635,45.855255,10.932158,1488
SHAPE03635,45.855286,10.932122,1489
SHAPE03635,45.85531,10.932077,1490
SHAPE03635,45.85533,10.931988,1491
SHAPE03635,45.855335,10.931891,1492
SHAPE03635,45.855324,10.931822,1493
SHAPE03635,45.8553,10.931759,1494
SHAPE03635,45.855267,10.931706,1495
SHAPE03635,45.85526,10.931623,1496
SHAPE03635,45.85527,10.931449,1497
SHAPE03635,45.855312,10.931141,1498
SHAPE03635,45.855354,10.930948,1499
SHAPE03635,45.85548,10.93041,1500
SHAPE03635,45.85549,10.930362,1501
SHAPE03635,45.855526,10.930202,1502
SHAPE03635,45.85557,10.930013,1503
SHAPE03635,45.855625,10.92977,1504
SHAPE03635,45.855625,10.92977,1505
SHAPE03635,45.855816,10.928939,1506
SHAPE03635,45.855816,10.928931,1507
SHAPE03635,45.85593,10.928408,1508
SHAPE03635,45.855965,10.928255,1509
SHAPE03635,45.855984,10.928166,1510
SHAPE03635,45.856087,10.927668,1511
SHAPE03635,45.85648,10.925856,1512
SHAPE03635,45.856785,10.924614,1513
SHAPE03635,45.85734,10.922163,1514
SHAPE03635,45.857506,10.921443,1515
SHAPE03635,45.85756,10.921273,1516
SHAPE03635,45.8576,10.921161,1517
SHAPE03635,45.85762,10.921112,1518
SHAPE03635,45.85764,10.921064,1519
SHAPE03635,45.85767,10.920995,1520
SHAPE03635,45.85771,10.920909,1521
SHAPE03635,45.857758,10.920823,1522
SHAPE03635,45.85783,10.920722,1523
SHAPE03635,45.85786,10.920686,1524
SHAPE03635,45.857983,10.920522,1525
SHAPE03635,45.85803,10.920478,1526
SHAPE03635,45.85809,10.920423,1527
SHAPE03635,45.858208,10.920322,1528
SHAPE03635,45.858364,10.920188,1529
SHAPE03635,45.8585,10.920069,1530
SHAPE03635,45.860622,10.91828,1531
SHAPE03635,45.861355,10.917645,1532
SHAPE03635,45.861523,10.917515,1533
SHAPE03635,45.8617,10.9174,1534
SHAPE03635,45.862034,10.917222,1535
SHAPE03635,45.862602,10.917023,1536
SHAPE03635,45.863384,10.916783,1537
SHAPE03635,45.863583,10.916724,1538
SHAPE03635,45.86379,10.916671,1539
SHAPE03635,45.863968,10.916609,1540
SHAPE03635,45.864124,10.916547,1541
SHAPE03635,45.86426,10.916469,1542
SHAPE03635,45.8644,10.916361,1543
SHAPE03635,45.864693,10.916085,1544
SHAPE03635,45.86498,10.915783,1545
SHAPE03635,45.865555,10.915192,1546
SHAPE03635,45.86568,10.915088,1547
SHAPE03635,45.86581,10.914997,1548
SHAPE03635,45.86597,10.914907,1549
SHAPE03635,45.866135,10.914845,1550
SHAPE03635,45.8665,10.914759,1551
SHAPE03635,45.867157,10.914707,1552
SHAPE03635,45.867634,10.914664,1553
SHAPE03635,45.8677,10.914644,1554
SHAPE03635,45.867767,10.914606,1555
SHAPE03635,45.867832,10.914566,1556
SHAPE03635,45.867893,10.914507,1557
SHAPE03635,45.867935,10.914442,1558
SHAPE03635,45.867977,10.914359,1559
SHAPE03635,45.868008,10.914264,1560
SHAPE03635,45.868027,10.914162,1561
SHAPE03635,45.86811,10.913297,1562
SHAPE03635,45.86814,10.913147,1563
SHAPE03635,45.86818,10.913005,1564
SHAPE03635,45.868324,10.912643,1565
SHAPE03635,45.868713,10.911849,1566
SHAPE03635,45.86888,10.911419,1567
SHAPE03635,45.868923,10.911135,1568
SHAPE03635,45.868935,10.911016,1569
SHAPE03635,45.86893,10.910895,1570
SHAPE03635,45.868896,10.910694,1571
SHAPE03635,45.86883,10.910494,1572
SHAPE03635,45.868626,10.909893,1573
SHAPE03635,45.86845,10.909401,1574
SHAPE03635,45.868366,10.909142,1575
SHAPE03635,45.868313,10.908883,1576
SHAPE03635,45.868263,10.908587,1577
SHAPE03635,45.868202,10.9081,1578
SHAPE03635,45.868176,10.90772,1579
SHAPE03635,45.868183,10.907559,1580
SHAPE03635,45.868202,10.907435,1581
SHAPE03635,45.86824,10.907293,1582
SHAPE03635,45.868324,10.907127,1583
SHAPE03635,45.868393,10.907036,1584
SHAPE03635,45.868454,10.906977,1585
SHAPE03635,45.868515,10.90693,1586
SHAPE03635,45.868603,10.906889,1587
SHAPE03635,45.86868,10.906883,1588
SHAPE03635,45.86876,10.906883,1589
SHAPE03635,45.868816,10.906889,1590
SHAPE03635,45.86888,10.90691,1591
SHAPE03635,45.868954,10.90695,1592
SHAPE03635,45.869022,10.907006,1593
SHAPE03635,45.86923,10.907211,1594
SHAPE03635,45.86958,10.907531,1595
SHAPE03635,45.86969,10.907602,1596
SHAPE03635,45.8698,10.907657,1597
SHAPE03635,45.870056,10.907722,1598
SHAPE03635,45.870552,10.907843,1599
SHAPE03635,45.870823,10.907887,1600
SHAPE03635,45.8709,10.907892,1601
SHAPE03635,45.871105,10.907922,1602
SHAPE03635,45.87118,10.907916,1603
SHAPE03635,45.871296,10.907901,1604
SHAPE03635,45.871414,10.907863,1605
SHAPE03635,45.871746,10.907757,1606
SHAPE03635,45.873203,10.907219,1607
SHAPE03635,45.873333,10.907164,1608
SHAPE03635,45.873398,10.907126,1609
SHAPE03635,45.873512,10.907063,1610
SHAPE03635,45.873608,10.906959,1611
SHAPE03635,45.873642,10.906915,1612
SHAPE03635,45.873688,10.906857,1613
SHAPE03635,45.87384,10.906619,1614
SHAPE03635,45.873966,10.906414,1615
SHAPE03635,45.87399,10.906378,1616
SHAPE03635,45.87399,10.906378,1617
SHAPE03635,45.874344,10.905774,1618
SHAPE03635,45.874424,10.905672,1619
SHAPE03635,45.874477,10.905614,1620
SHAPE03635,45.874588,10.905532,1621
SHAPE03635,45.874725,10.905457,1622
SHAPE03635,45.875492,10.905239,1623
SHAPE03635,45.875816,10.905166,1624
SHAPE03635,45.875957,10.90511,1625
SHAPE03635,45.876076,10.905037,1626
SHAPE03635,45.876205,10.904922,1627
SHAPE03635,45.876366,10.904734,1628
SHAPE03635,45.8765,10.904513,1629
SHAPE03635,45.876743,10.903972,1630
SHAPE03635,45.87696,10.903481,1631
SHAPE03635,45.877316,10.902713,1632
SHAPE03635,45.877647,10.901964,1633
SHAPE03635,45.87768,10.90188,1634
SHAPE03635,45.877724,10.90178,1635
SHAPE03635,45.87775,10.901706,1636
SHAPE03635,45.877815,10.90149,1637
SHAPE03635,45.877884,10.901196,1638
SHAPE03635,45.877907,10.901094,1639
SHAPE03635,45.877956,10.899741,1640
SHAPE03635,45.877964,10.899458,1641
SHAPE03635,45.877968,10.898823,1642
SHAPE03635,45.877975,10.898547,1643
SHAPE03635,45.877987,10.897985,1644
SHAPE03635,45.877987,10.897932,1645
SHAPE03635,45.87799,10.897809,1646
SHAPE03635,45.878,10.897455,1647
SHAPE03635,45.87801,10.897107,1648
SHAPE03635,45.87801,10.897056,1649
SHAPE03635,45.87802,10.89679,1650
SHAPE03635,45.87803,10.896636,1651
SHAPE03635,45.878033,10.896265,1652
SHAPE03635,45.878036,10.896043,1653
SHAPE03635,45.878036,10.895982,1654
SHAPE03635,45.87804,10.895936,1655
SHAPE03635,45.87805,10.895552,1656
SHAPE03635,45.878056,10.895368,1657
SHAPE03635,45.87806,10.895206,1658
SHAPE03635,45.878067,10.894931,1659
SHAPE03635,45.87807,10.894866,1660
SHAPE03635,45.87807,10.894789,1661
SHAPE03635,45.878075,10.894591,1662
SHAPE03635,45.878082,10.894463,1663
SHAPE03635,45.878086,10.894271,1664
SHAPE03635,45.878098,10.894094,1665
SHAPE03635,45.878113,10.893982,1666
SHAPE03635,45.878128,10.893843,1667
SHAPE03635,45.87813,10.893815,1668
SHAPE03635,45.87817,10.893604,1669
SHAPE03635,45.878334,10.892703,1670
SHAPE03635,45.878365,10.892533,1671
SHAPE03635,45.878403,10.892316,1672
SHAPE03635,45.878433,10.892096,1673
SHAPE03635,45.87845,10.892022,1674
SHAPE03635,45.87846,10.891806,1675
SHAPE03635,45.87847,10.891479,1676
SHAPE03635,45.87846,10.891009,1677
SHAPE03635,45.87846,10.890912,1678
SHAPE03635,45.878456,10.890668,1679
SHAPE03635,45.878456,10.890668,1680
SHAPE03635,45.878452,10.890405,1681
SHAPE03635,45.87845,10.889997,1682
SHAPE03635,45.878433,10.889359,1683
SHAPE03635,45.878456,10.889274,1684
SHAPE03635,45.878475,10.889204,1685
SHAPE03635,45.878506,10.889134,1686
SHAPE03635,45.87851,10.889124,1687
SHAPE03635,45.87856,10.889043,1688
SHAPE03635,45.878586,10.889005,1689
SHAPE03635,45.878616,10.888989,1690
SHAPE03635,45.878643,10.88897,1691
SHAPE03635,45.87867,10.888945,1692
SHAPE03635,45.878693,10.888893,1693
SHAPE03635,45.8787,10.888829,1694
SHAPE03635,45.878704,10.888721,1695
SHAPE03635,45.878704,10.888618,1696
SHAPE03635,45.8787,10.888535,1697
SHAPE03635,45.87868,10.888465,1698
SHAPE03635,45.878654,10.888407,1699
SHAPE03635,45.87862,10.888367,1700
SHAPE03635,45.87859,10.888348,1701
SHAPE03635,45.878555,10.888338,1702
SHAPE03635,45.878525,10.888341,1703
SHAPE03635,45.878498,10.888287,1704
SHAPE03635,45.878483,10.888244,1705
SHAPE03635,45.878468,10.888165,1706
SHAPE03635,45.878464,10.888062,1707
SHAPE03635,45.87848,10.888001,1708
SHAPE03635,45.878494,10.887952,1709
SHAPE03635,45.878525,10.887874,1710
SHAPE03635,45.878563,10.887796,1711
SHAPE03635,45.87861,10.887728,1712
SHAPE03635,45.87866,10.887662,1713
SHAPE03635,45.878716,10.887608,1714
SHAPE03635,45.878754,10.88758,1715
SHAPE03635,45.878807,10.887549,1716
SHAPE03635,45.878872,10.887525,1717
SHAPE03635,45.87892,10.887513,1718
SHAPE03635,45.878967,10.887508,1719
SHAPE03635,45.879017,10.887506,1720
SHAPE03635,45.879086,10.887509,1721
SHAPE03635,45.87921,10.887533,1722
SHAPE03635,45.879284,10.887543,1723
SHAPE03635,45.879353,10.887549,1724
SHAPE03635,45.87942,10.887549,1725
SHAPE03635,45.879486,10.887537,1726
SHAPE03635,45.879574,10.887489,1727
SHAPE03635,45.87963,10.887424,1728
SHAPE03635,45.879677,10.887341,1729
SHAPE03635,45.879734,10.887147,1730
SHAPE03635,45.87979,10.886917,1731
SHAPE03635,45.87989,10.886543,1732
SHAPE03635,45.87995,10.886371,1733
SHAPE03635,45.88007,10.88616,1734
SHAPE03635,45.8803,10.885822,1735
SHAPE03635,45.88042,10.885633,1736
SHAPE03635,45.880535,10.885439,1737
SHAPE03635,45.880577,10.885334,1738
SHAPE03635,45.88059,10.885267,1739
SHAPE03635,45.88059,10.885195,1740
SHAPE03635,45.880573,10.885088,1741
SHAPE03635,45.880535,10.884981,1742
SHAPE03635,45.88047,10.884914,1743
SHAPE03635,45.880398,10.884879,1744
SHAPE03635,45.880325,10.884871,1745
SHAPE03635,45.88026,10.884891,1746
SHAPE03635,45.880215,10.884914,1747
SHAPE03635,45.880173,10.884953,1748
SHAPE03635,45.88014,10.884997,1749
SHAPE03635,45.880085,10.885068,1750
SHAPE03635,45.88001,10.885212,1751
SHAPE03635,45.87989,10.885426,1752
SHAPE03635,45.87972,10.885754,1753
SHAPE03635,45.879402,10.886374,1754
SHAPE03635,45.879364,10.88643,1755
SHAPE03635,45.879253,10.886526,1756
SHAPE03635,45.879215,10.886553,1757
SHAPE03635,45.87915,10.886583,1758
SHAPE03635,45.879025,10.886602,1759
SHAPE03635,45.87892,10.886581,1760
SHAPE03635,45.878845,10.886556,1761
SHAPE03635,45.878757,10.886501,1762
SHAPE03635,45.87867,10.886397,1763
SHAPE03635,45.878597,10.886266,1764
SHAPE03635,45.878403,10.885736,1765
SHAPE03635,45.87829,10.885469,1766
SHAPE03635,45.87818,10.885222,1767
SHAPE03635,45.878036,10.885005,1768
SHAPE03635,45.87654,10.883587,1769
SHAPE03635,45.875916,10.883009,1770
SHAPE03635,45.875183,10.882299,1771
SHAPE03635,45.874866,10.881949,1772
SHAPE03635,45.874554,10.881598,1773
SHAPE03635,45.87433,10.881315,1774
SHAPE03635,45.87411,10.881013,1775
SHAPE03635,45.8737,10.880427,1776
SHAPE03635,45.872864,10.879257,1777
SHAPE03635,45.871204,10.876945,1778
SHAPE03635,45.87098,10.876628,1779
SHAPE03635,45.870926,10.876493,1780
SHAPE03635,45.870895,10.87641,1781
SHAPE03635,45.87085,10.876221,1782
SHAPE03635,45.870865,10.876177,1783
SHAPE03635,45.870872,10.876127,1784
SHAPE03635,45.870872,10.876101,1785
SHAPE03635,45.87096,10.875843,1786
SHAPE03635,45.871006,10.87572,1787
SHAPE03635,45.871048,10.875631,1788
SHAPE03635,45.87106,10.875614,1789
SHAPE03635,45.871105,10.875543,1790
SHAPE03635,45.871105,10.875543,1791
SHAPE03635,45.871124,10.875508,1792
SHAPE03635,45.871265,10.875326,1793
SHAPE03635,45.871315,10.875275,1794
SHAPE03635,45.871365,10.875236,1795
SHAPE03635,45.8714,10.875218,1796
SHAPE03635,45.871563,10.875127,1797
SHAPE03635,45.8718,10.87499,1798
SHAPE03635,45.871857,10.874953,1799
SHAPE03635,45.87189,10.874932,1800
SHAPE03635,45.871918,10.874916,1801
SHAPE03635,45.872066,10.874811,1802
SHAPE03635,45.872105,10.874785,1803
SHAPE03635,45.872147,10.874758,1804
SHAPE03635,45.872192,10.874727,1805
SHAPE03635,45.872417,10.874578,1806
SHAPE03635,45.872597,10.874459,1807
SHAPE03635,45.87264,10.874433,1808
SHAPE03635,45.872746,10.874371,1809
SHAPE03635,45.87303,10.874196,1810
SHAPE03635,45.873207,10.874089,1811
SHAPE03635,45.873398,10.873999,1812
SHAPE03635,45.87375,10.873792,1813
SHAPE03635,45.873947,10.873673,1814
SHAPE03635,45.874134,10.873541,1815
SHAPE03635,45.874268,10.873432,1816
SHAPE03635,45.874382,10.87332,1817
SHAPE03635,45.874447,10.873253,1818
SHAPE03635,45.874462,10.87324,1819
SHAPE03635,45.874832,10.872828,1820
SHAPE03635,45.874844,10.872816,1821
SHAPE03635,45.874863,10.872793,1822
SHAPE03635,45.874897,10.872753,1823
SHAPE03635,45.8751,10.8725,1824
SHAPE03635,45.875202,10.872352,1825
SHAPE03635,45.87524,10.872292,1826
SHAPE03635,45.87534,10.872115,1827
SHAPE03635,45.87538,10.872043,1828
SHAPE03635,45.875496,10.871841,1829
SHAPE03635,45.875515,10.871809,1830
SHAPE03635,45.87565,10.871576,1831
SHAPE03635,45.875755,10.87139,1832
SHAPE03635,45.875786,10.871348,1833
SHAPE03635,45.876034,10.870983,1834
SHAPE03635,45.876095,10.870895,1835
SHAPE03635,45.876114,10.870869,1836
SHAPE03635,45.876236,10.87085,1837
SHAPE03635,45.876324,10.870839,1838
SHAPE03635,45.876347,10.870838,1839
SHAPE03635,45.876373,10.870863,1840
SHAPE03635,45.876408,10.870875,1841
SHAPE03635,45.87644,10.870875,1842
SHAPE03635,45.87647,10.870863,1843
SHAPE03635,45.8765,10.870839,1844
SHAPE03635,45.876522,10.870805,1845
SHAPE03635,45.876537,10.870763,1846
SHAPE03635,45.876545,10.870717,1847
SHAPE03635,45.876545,10.87067,1848
SHAPE03635,45.876534,10.870625,1849
SHAPE03635,45.876545,10.870479,1850
SHAPE03635,45.87656,10.870399,1851
SHAPE03635,45.8766,10.870251,1852
SHAPE03635,45.876762,10.869899,1853
SHAPE03635,45.876762,10.869899,1854
SHAPE03635,45.876793,10.869838,1855
SHAPE03635,45.876865,10.869615,1856
SHAPE03635,45.876926,10.869434,1857
SHAPE03635,45.87696,10.869338,1858
SHAPE03635,45.876965,10.869326,1859
SHAPE03635,45.877033,10.869138,1860
SHAPE03635,45.87721,10.868609,1861
SHAPE03635,45.87725,10.868467,1862
SHAPE03635,45.877483,10.867764,1863
SHAPE03635,45.877544,10.867511,1864
SHAPE03635,45.87758,10.867288,1865
SHAPE03635,45.877567,10.866924,1866
SHAPE03635,45.87755,10.866629,1867
SHAPE03635,45.87714,10.864182,1868
SHAPE03635,45.87699,10.863626,1869
SHAPE03635,45.876904,10.863349,1870
SHAPE03635,45.876835,10.863073,1871
SHAPE03635,45.876804,10.862848,1872
SHAPE03635,45.87677,10.862477,1873
SHAPE03635,45.876713,10.861981,1874
SHAPE03635,45.876648,10.860883,1875
SHAPE03635,45.876617,10.860573,1876
SHAPE03635,45.876453,10.859742,1877
SHAPE03635,45.876396,10.859471,1878
SHAPE03635,45.87637,10.859334,1879
SHAPE03635,45.87636,10.859257,1880
SHAPE03635,45.876358,10.859171,1881
SHAPE03635,45.876358,10.85905,1882
SHAPE03635,45.87636,10.858973,1883
SHAPE03635,45.876373,10.8589,1884
SHAPE03635,45.876396,10.858791,1885
SHAPE03635,45.876423,10.858704,1886
SHAPE03635,45.876465,10.858604,1887
SHAPE03635,45.876507,10.858489,1888
SHAPE03635,45.876568,10.858396,1889
SHAPE03635,45.87669,10.858255,1890
SHAPE03635,45.87763,10.857856,1891
SHAPE03635,45.878113,10.857614,1892
SHAPE03635,45.878296,10.857541,1893
SHAPE03635,45.878307,10.857536,1894
SHAPE03635,45.87843,10.857488,1895
SHAPE03635,45.87849,10.857462,1896
SHAPE03635,45.878727,10.857366,1897
SHAPE03635,45.87886,10.857301,1898
SHAPE03635,45.878952,10.857244,1899
SHAPE03635,45.879032,10.857183,1900
SHAPE03635,45.87921,10.857046,1901
SHAPE03635,45.87936,10.856915,1902
SHAPE03635,45.87938,10.856897,1903
SHAPE03635,45.879524,10.856744,1904
SHAPE03635,45.879654,10.856606,1905
SHAPE03635,45.87968,10.856582,1906
SHAPE03635,45.879738,10.85652,1907
SHAPE03635,45.87981,10.856446,1908
SHAPE03635,45.879974,10.856271,1909
SHAPE03635,45.879974,10.856271,1910
SHAPE03635,45.880093,10.856148,1911
SHAPE03635,45.88015,10.856086,1912
SHAPE03635,45.880245,10.855982,1913
SHAPE03635,45.88051,10.855704,1914
SHAPE03635,45.880527,10.855685,1915
SHAPE03635,45.880573,10.855634,1916
SHAPE03635,45.880756,10.855442,1917
SHAPE03635,45.881104,10.855075,1918
SHAPE03635,45.881138,10.855034,1919
SHAPE03635,45.88122,10.854949,1920
SHAPE03635,45.881554,10.854608,1921
SHAPE03635,45.881603,10.854557,1922
SHAPE03635,45.88182,10.854328,1923
SHAPE03635,45.881977,10.854152,1924
SHAPE03635,45.881992,10.854143,1925
SHAPE03635,45.882015,10.854122,1926
SHAPE03635,45.88211,10.854126,1927
SHAPE03635,45.88213,10.854128,1928
SHAPE03635,45.882153,10.854136,1929
SHAPE03635,45.882206,10.854163,1930
SHAPE03635,45.882225,10.854184,1931
SHAPE03635,45.882244,10.8542,1932
SHAPE03635,45.882263,10.854209,1933
SHAPE03635,45.882282,10.854211,1934
SHAPE03635,45.8823,10.854207,1935
SHAPE03635,45.882324,10.854193,1936
SHAPE03635,45.882347,10.854169,1937
SHAPE03635,45.882362,10.854136,1938
SHAPE03635,45.88237,10.854099,1939
SHAPE03635,45.882374,10.854071,1940
SHAPE03635,45.88237,10.854042,1941
SHAPE03635,45.882362,10.854015,1942
SHAPE03635,45.88235,10.853992,1943
SHAPE03635,45.88237,10.853907,1944
SHAPE03635,45.882385,10.853834,1945
SHAPE03635,45.88241,10.853735,1946
SHAPE03635,45.88242,10.853711,1947
SHAPE03635,45.882595,10.853477,1948
SHAPE03635,45.88279,10.853212,1949
SHAPE03635,45.88284,10.853144,1950
SHAPE03635,45.882935,10.852987,1951
SHAPE03635,45.88294,10.85298,1952
SHAPE03635,45.883015,10.852856,1953
SHAPE03635,45.883057,10.852796,1954
SHAPE03635,45.88312,10.85269,1955
SHAPE03635,45.88312,10.85269,1956
SHAPE03635,45.883133,10.852668,1957
SHAPE03635,45.88327,10.852413,1958
SHAPE03635,45.88328,10.852394,1959
SHAPE03635,45.88347,10.852051,1960
SHAPE03635,45.883488,10.852015,1961
SHAPE03635,45.883556,10.851896,1962
SHAPE03635,45.883656,10.851715,1963
SHAPE03635,45.883663,10.851702,1964
SHAPE03635,45.883682,10.851663,1965
SHAPE03635,45.88383,10.851397,1966
SHAPE03635,45.883854,10.851357,1967
SHAPE03635,45.88387,10.851324,1968
SHAPE03635,45.883884,10.851295,1969
SHAPE03635,45.88415,10.85078,1970
SHAPE03635,45.8842,10.850688,1971
SHAPE03635,45.88421,10.850668,1972
SHAPE03635,45.884247,10.850601,1973
SHAPE03635,45.884254,10.850582,1974
SHAPE03635,45.884274,10.850542,1975
SHAPE03635,45.88443,10.850244,1976
SHAPE03635,45.8845,10.850113,1977
SHAPE03635,45.88467,10.849763,1978
SHAPE03635,45.884705,10.849696,1979
SHAPE03635,45.884766,10.849565,1980
SHAPE03635,45.88477,10.849552,1981
SHAPE03635,45.885063,10.84882,1982
SHAPE03635,45.885147,10.848591,1983
SHAPE03635,45.885227,10.84838,1984
SHAPE03635,45.88524,10.848343,1985
SHAPE03635,45.885265,10.848236,1986
SHAPE03635,45.885307,10.848076,1987
SHAPE03635,45.885365,10.847863,1988
SHAPE03635,45.885452,10.84752,1989
SHAPE03635,45.885513,10.847296,1990
SHAPE03635,45.88554,10.847192,1991
SHAPE03635,45.885563,10.847108,1992
SHAPE03635,45.88559,10.847018,1993
SHAPE03635,45.8856,10.846967,1994
SHAPE03635,45.885616,10.846916,1995
SHAPE03635,45.885666,10.846728,1996
SHAPE03635,45.885677,10.846677,1997
SHAPE03635,45.88571,10.846545,1998
SHAPE03635,45.88571,10.846545,1999
SHAPE03635,45.88577,10.846338,2000
SHAPE03635,45.885853,10.846009,2001
SHAPE03635,45.885895,10.845867,2002
SHAPE03635,45.885952,10.845691,2003
SHAPE03635,45.885967,10.845649,2004
SHAPE03635,45.886013,10.845465,2005
SHAPE03635,45.886093,10.845495,2006
SHAPE03635,45.886356,10.845593,2007
SHAPE03635,45.88637,10.845598,2008
SHAPE03635,45.886433,10.845621,2009
SHAPE03635,45.886887,10.845791,2010
SHAPE03635,45.886917,10.845802,2011
SHAPE03635,45.886955,10.845817,2012
SHAPE03635,45.887035,10.845846,2013
SHAPE03635,45.887077,10.845861,2014
SHAPE03635,45.887146,10.845885,2015
SHAPE03635,45.88756,10.846045,2016
SHAPE03635,45.88757,10.846049,2017
SHAPE03635,45.887638,10.846074,2018
SHAPE03635,45.8877,10.846093,2019
SHAPE03635,45.88797,10.846196,2020
SHAPE03635,45.888115,10.846248,2021
SHAPE03635,45.888126,10.846251,2022
SHAPE03635,45.888153,10.846254,2023
SHAPE03635,45.888184,10.846251,2024
SHAPE03635,45.888245,10.846237,2025
SHAPE03635,45.88834,10.846209,2026
SHAPE03635,45.88837,10.846198,2027
SHAPE03635,45.888584,10.846091,2028
SHAPE03635,45.88862,10.846074,2029
SHAPE03635,45.88869,10.846042,2030
SHAPE03635,45.88869,10.846042,2031
SHAPE03635,45.88872,10.846028,2032
SHAPE03635,45.888767,10.846009,2033
SHAPE03635,45.888824,10.845984,2034
SHAPE03635,45.888958,10.845931,2035
SHAPE03635,45.88962,10.84569,2036
SHAPE03635,45.88972,10.845654,2037
SHAPE03635,45.88975,10.845643,2038
SHAPE03635,45.889816,10.845614,2039
SHAPE03635,45.88988,10.84558,2040
SHAPE03635,45.889946,10.845522,2041
SHAPE03635,45.890034,10.845432,2042
SHAPE03635,45.890156,10.845197,2043
SHAPE03635,45.890186,10.845135,2044
SHAPE03635,45.890266,10.844989,2045
SHAPE03635,45.890285,10.844931,2046
SHAPE03635,45.8903,10.844874,2047
SHAPE03635,45.89031,10.844833,2048
SHAPE03635,45.890312,10.844788,2049
SHAPE03635,45.89031,10.844738,2050
SHAPE03635,45.8903,10.844695,2051
SHAPE03635,45.89026,10.844624,2052
SHAPE03635,45.89017,10.844495,2053
SHAPE03635,45.89004,10.844349,2054
SHAPE03635,45.890003,10.844306,2055
SHAPE03635,45.88989,10.844176,2056
SHAPE03635,45.889835,10.844113,2057
SHAPE03635,45.889656,10.843907,2058
SHAPE03635,45.889496,10.843722,2059
SHAPE03635,45.889362,10.843491,2060
SHAPE03635,45.88933,10.843439,2061
SHAPE03635,45.88926,10.843234,2062
SHAPE03635,45.88928,10.843212,2063
SHAPE03635,45.889294,10.843179,2064
SHAPE03635,45.889305,10.843137,2065
SHAPE03635,45.88931,10.843091,2066
SHAPE03635,45.88931,10.843047,2067
SHAPE03635,45.889297,10.842998,2068
SHAPE03635,45.889458,10.843005,2069
SHAPE03635,45.88981,10.842994,2070
SHAPE03635,45.890316,10.842978,2071
SHAPE03635,45.89056,10.84297,2072
SHAPE03635,45.8906,10.842969,2073
SHAPE03635,45.890694,10.842966,2074
SHAPE03635,45.89071,10.842965,2075
SHAPE03635,45.890797,10.842963,2076
SHAPE03635,45.89103,10.842957,2077
SHAPE03635,45.891056,10.842957,2078
SHAPE03635,45.89148,10.842948,2079
SHAPE03635,45.89152,10.842947,2080
SHAPE03635,45.89168,10.842939,2081
SHAPE03635,45.89178,10.842937,2082
SHAPE03635,45.891914,10.842935,2083
SHAPE03635,45.892014,10.842933,2084
SHAPE03635,45.892487,10.842932,2085
SHAPE03635,45.89252,10.842931,2086
SHAPE03635,45.892555,10.84293,2087
SHAPE03635,45.892796,10.842927,2088
SHAPE03635,45.892796,10.842985,2089
SHAPE03635,45.892796,10.843121,2090
SHAPE03635,45.892807,10.843666,2091
SHAPE03635,45.892803,10.843784,2092
SHAPE03635,45.892788,10.843895,2093
SHAPE03635,45.89271,10.844245,2094
SHAPE03635,45.892654,10.844504,2095
SHAPE03635,45.892605,10.844761,2096
SHAPE03635,45.892555,10.844994,2097
SHAPE03635,45.89249,10.845305,2098
SHAPE03635,45.892483,10.845339,2099
SHAPE03637,46.0929,11.179748,1
SHAPE03637,46.09287,11.179804,2
SHAPE03637,46.092724,11.180149,3
SHAPE03637,46.09269,11.180187,4
SHAPE03637,46.092636,11.18025,5
SHAPE03637,46.092613,11.180276,6
SHAPE03637,46.09238,11.180405,7
SHAPE03637,46.091675,11.180759,8
SHAPE03637,46.091457,11.180877,9
SHAPE03637,46.091053,11.181151,10
SHAPE03637,46.090782,11.18132,11
SHAPE03637,46.09072,11.181339,12
SHAPE03637,46.09058,11.181381,13
SHAPE03637,46.090412,11.18142,14
SHAPE03637,46.090385,11.181427,15
SHAPE03637,46.09026,11.181483,16
SHAPE03637,46.09012,11.181595,17
SHAPE03637,46.089947,11.181734,18
SHAPE03637,46.089813,11.181816,19
SHAPE03637,46.089806,11.182157,20
SHAPE03637,46.08992,11.182328,21
SHAPE03637,46.09021,11.18276,22
SHAPE03637,46.090534,11.183093,23
SHAPE03637,46.090637,11.183187,24
SHAPE03637,46.090714,11.18325,25
SHAPE03637,46.09085,11.183292,26
SHAPE03637,46.091164,11.183306,27
SHAPE03637,46.09134,11.183294,28
SHAPE03637,46.09165,11.183276,29
SHAPE03637,46.091805,11.183368,30
SHAPE03637,46.09183,11.183414,31
SHAPE03637,46.0919,11.183593,32
SHAPE03637,46.091908,11.183626,33
SHAPE03637,46.09192,11.183727,34
SHAPE03637,46.091908,11.183865,35
SHAPE03637,46.091846,11.183991,36
SHAPE03637,46.09177,11.184091,37
SHAPE03637,46.091675,11.184184,38
SHAPE03637,46.09128,11.184484,39
SHAPE03637,46.090977,11.184724,40
SHAPE03637,46.09078,11.184838,41
SHAPE03637,46.09075,11.184851,42
SHAPE03637,46.090477,11.184972,43
SHAPE03637,46.090446,11.184986,44
SHAPE03637,46.090046,11.185162,45
SHAPE03637,46.089672,11.185349,46
SHAPE03637,46.08955,11.185398,47
SHAPE03637,46.089466,11.185424,48
SHAPE03637,46.08945,11.185362,49
SHAPE03637,46.08942,11.185315,50
SHAPE03637,46.089375,11.185294,51
SHAPE03637,46.08933,11.185303,52
SHAPE03637,46.08929,11.18534,53
SHAPE03637,46.089268,11.185398,54
SHAPE03637,46.089264,11.185466,55
SHAPE03637,46.089283,11.185529,56
SHAPE03637,46.089317,11.185574,57
SHAPE03637,46.0893,11.185618,58
SHAPE03637,46.089275,11.185661,59
SHAPE03637,46.089275,11.185661,60
SHAPE03637,46.089252,11.1857,61
SHAPE03637,46.089153,11.185891,62
SHAPE03637,46.089104,11.185966,63
SHAPE03637,46.08895,11.186131,64
SHAPE03637,46.08881,11.186255,65
SHAPE03637,46.088764,11.18624,66
SHAPE03637,46.088726,11.186243,67
SHAPE03637,46.088676,11.186255,68
SHAPE03637,46.088596,11.186301,69
SHAPE03637,46.08838,11.186523,70
SHAPE03637,46.087997,11.186996,71
SHAPE03637,46.087887,11.187134,72
SHAPE03637,46.087757,11.187367,73
SHAPE03637,46.08758,11.187756,74
SHAPE03637,46.08685,11.189529,75
SHAPE03637,46.086628,11.189987,76
SHAPE03637,46.085552,11.191602,77
SHAPE03637,46.085472,11.191769,78
SHAPE03637,46.08523,11.192284,79
SHAPE03637,46.08481,11.19326,80
SHAPE03637,46.08412,11.194557,81
SHAPE03637,46.083878,11.195229,82
SHAPE03637,46.083828,11.19548,83
SHAPE03637,46.08377,11.196056,84
SHAPE03637,46.08377,11.196107,85
SHAPE03637,46.08376,11.196637,86
SHAPE03637,46.083748,11.19731,87
SHAPE03637,46.083748,11.197358,88
SHAPE03637,46.08371,11.197791,89
SHAPE03637,46.083675,11.198018,90
SHAPE03637,46.083664,11.198095,91
SHAPE03637,46.083496,11.199006,92
SHAPE03637,46.083473,11.199148,93
SHAPE03637,46.083405,11.199525,94
SHAPE03637,46.08332,11.19984,95
SHAPE03637,46.083305,11.199832,96
SHAPE03637,46.083286,11.19983,97
SHAPE03637,46.08327,11.199835,98
SHAPE03637,46.083252,11.199844,99
SHAPE03637,46.08324,11.199861,100
SHAPE03637,46.08323,11.19988,101
SHAPE03637,46.08322,11.199905,102
SHAPE03637,46.083218,11.199933,103
SHAPE03637,46.083126,11.19992,104
SHAPE03637,46.08294,11.19983,105
SHAPE03637,46.082596,11.199635,106
SHAPE03637,46.082546,11.199604,107
SHAPE03637,46.082405,11.199533,108
SHAPE03637,46.082077,11.199317,109
SHAPE03637,46.08193,11.199231,110
SHAPE03637,46.081776,11.199129,111
SHAPE03637,46.08157,11.198905,112
SHAPE03637,46.081387,11.198608,113
SHAPE03637,46.081066,11.198123,114
SHAPE03637,46.080975,11.198,115
SHAPE03637,46.08089,11.197926,116
SHAPE03637,46.08082,11.197887,117
SHAPE03637,46.080723,11.197861,118
SHAPE03637,46.08061,11.197891,119
SHAPE03637,46.08052,11.197949,120
SHAPE03637,46.080463,11.198049,121
SHAPE03637,46.080406,11.198209,122
SHAPE03637,46.080383,11.198372,123
SHAPE03637,46.080402,11.198552,124
SHAPE03637,46.080456,11.198693,125
SHAPE03637,46.080513,11.19878,126
SHAPE03637,46.08057,11.199025,127
SHAPE03637,46.080605,11.199238,128
SHAPE03637,46.080605,11.199495,129
SHAPE03637,46.08054,11.199797,130
SHAPE03637,46.08044,11.200192,131
SHAPE03637,46.0802,11.200759,132
SHAPE03637,46.07996,11.201247,133
SHAPE03637,46.079712,11.201635,134
SHAPE03637,46.07795,11.204031,135
SHAPE03637,46.07787,11.204143,136
SHAPE03637,46.07784,11.204184,137
SHAPE03637,46.077496,11.204649,138
SHAPE03637,46.077103,11.205191,139
SHAPE03637,46.07693,11.20549,140
SHAPE03637,46.076683,11.20598,141
SHAPE03637,46.07641,11.206622,142
SHAPE03637,46.07637,11.206725,143
SHAPE03637,46.076054,11.207655,144
SHAPE03637,46.075813,11.20836,145
SHAPE03637,46.075253,11.209942,146
SHAPE03637,46.074585,11.211219,147
SHAPE03637,46.07391,11.212505,148
SHAPE03637,46.073547,11.213184,149
SHAPE03637,46.072613,11.21494,150
SHAPE03637,46.072212,11.215531,151
SHAPE03637,46.07174,11.216008,152
SHAPE03637,46.071003,11.216706,153
SHAPE03637,46.07058,11.217124,154
SHAPE03637,46.070385,11.217457,155
SHAPE03637,46.07028,11.217725,156
SHAPE03637,46.07024,11.218004,157
SHAPE03637,46.07024,11.218414,158
SHAPE03637,46.070236,11.219443,159
SHAPE03637,46.070244,11.219764,160
SHAPE03637,46.070286,11.22005,161
SHAPE03637,46.07027,11.220514,162
SHAPE03637,46.070255,11.220624,163
SHAPE03637,46.070244,11.220713,164
SHAPE03637,46.07023,11.220896,165
SHAPE03637,46.070213,11.221061,166
SHAPE03637,46.07019,11.221165,167
SHAPE03637,46.070164,11.221229,168
SHAPE03637,46.07014,11.221252,169
SHAPE03637,46.07012,11.221285,170
SHAPE03637,46.070114,11.221324,171
SHAPE03637,46.070114,11.221364,172
SHAPE03637,46.070126,11.221402,173
SHAPE03637,46.070137,11.221426,174
SHAPE03637,46.070152,11.221446,175
SHAPE03637,46.070164,11.221551,176
SHAPE03637,46.070168,11.221786,177
SHAPE03637,46.070137,11.222028,178
SHAPE03637,46.070095,11.22236,179
SHAPE03637,46.07006,11.222593,180
SHAPE03637,46.070026,11.222878,181
SHAPE03637,46.06996,11.223134,182
SHAPE03637,46.069847,11.22342,183
SHAPE03637,46.069847,11.22342,184
SHAPE03637,46.069786,11.22357,185
SHAPE03637,46.06971,11.223684,186
SHAPE03637,46.06957,11.223859,187
SHAPE03637,46.06933,11.224107,188
SHAPE03637,46.06921,11.224215,189
SHAPE03637,46.069157,11.224269,190
SHAPE03637,46.068684,11.224701,191
SHAPE03637,46.0686,11.224778,192
SHAPE03637,46.068264,11.225099,193
SHAPE03637,46.068035,11.225299,194
SHAPE03637,46.067856,11.22549,195
SHAPE03637,46.06748,11.225978,196
SHAPE03637,46.06738,11.226097,197
SHAPE03637,46.067245,11.226255,198
SHAPE03637,46.06718,11.226316,199
SHAPE03637,46.066948,11.22664,200
SHAPE03637,46.06692,11.226675,201
SHAPE03637,46.066727,11.226959,202
SHAPE03637,46.06617,11.227778,203
SHAPE03637,46.066113,11.227872,204
SHAPE03637,46.065987,11.228051,205
SHAPE03637,46.06593,11.228128,206
SHAPE03637,46.06593,11.228128,207
SHAPE03637,46.065567,11.228626,208
SHAPE03637,46.065346,11.22893,209
SHAPE03637,46.06532,11.22897,210
SHAPE03637,46.065243,11.229079,211
SHAPE03637,46.065193,11.229151,212
SHAPE03637,46.06498,11.229456,213
SHAPE03637,46.064934,11.229517,214
SHAPE03637,46.06459,11.23,215
SHAPE03637,46.06452,11.230103,216
SHAPE03637,46.06445,11.230211,217
SHAPE03637,46.064247,11.230502,218
SHAPE03637,46.06395,11.230931,219
SHAPE03637,46.063877,11.231036,220
SHAPE03637,46.06375,11.231251,221
SHAPE03637,46.06362,11.231513,222
SHAPE03642,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE03642,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE03642,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE03642,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE03642,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE03642,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE03642,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE03642,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE03642,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE03642,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE03642,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE03642,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE03642,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE03642,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE03642,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE03642,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE03642,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE03642,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE03642,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE03642,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE03642,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE03642,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE03642,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE03642,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE03642,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE03642,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE03642,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE03642,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE03642,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE03642,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE03642,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE03642,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE03642,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE03642,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE03642,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE03642,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE03642,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE03642,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE03642,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE03642,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE03642,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE03642,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE03642,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE03642,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE03642,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE03642,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE03642,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE03642,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE03642,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE03642,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE03642,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE03642,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE03642,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE03642,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE03642,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE03642,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE03642,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE03642,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE03642,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE03642,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE03642,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE03642,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE03642,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE03642,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE03642,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE03642,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE03642,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE03642,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE03642,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE03642,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE03642,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE03642,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE03642,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE03642,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE03642,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE03642,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE03642,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE03642,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE03642,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE03642,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE03642,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE03642,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE03642,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE03642,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE03642,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE03642,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE03642,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE03642,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE03642,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE03642,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE03642,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE03642,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE03642,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE03642,46.350517,11.051922,94
SHAPE03642,46.350548,11.052035,95
SHAPE03642,46.35065,11.052405,96
SHAPE03642,46.350704,11.052625,97
SHAPE03642,46.350796,11.052971,98
SHAPE03642,46.35095,11.053264,99
SHAPE03642,46.35141,11.053908,100
SHAPE03642,46.35141,11.053908,101
SHAPE03642,46.35154,11.054089,102
SHAPE03642,46.35167,11.054219,103
SHAPE03642,46.35181,11.054325,104
SHAPE03642,46.352146,11.05445,105
SHAPE03642,46.352337,11.054436,106
SHAPE03642,46.35256,11.054338,107
SHAPE03642,46.352615,11.054317,108
SHAPE03642,46.35269,11.054291,109
SHAPE03642,46.352757,11.054314,110
SHAPE03642,46.352802,11.054369,111
SHAPE03642,46.352837,11.054481,112
SHAPE03642,46.352837,11.05457,113
SHAPE03642,46.35241,11.05559,114
SHAPE03642,46.352314,11.055729,115
SHAPE03642,46.3521,11.055928,116
SHAPE03642,46.351242,11.056476,117
SHAPE03642,46.35113,11.056529,118
SHAPE03642,46.35097,11.056535,119
SHAPE03642,46.350735,11.056476,120
SHAPE03642,46.350075,11.056208,121
SHAPE03642,46.349426,11.055944,122
SHAPE03642,46.34939,11.055934,123
SHAPE03642,46.34939,11.055934,124
SHAPE03642,46.34914,11.055861,125
SHAPE03642,46.348984,11.055854,126
SHAPE03642,46.348858,11.055882,127
SHAPE03642,46.34872,11.055946,128
SHAPE03642,46.34853,11.056022,129
SHAPE03642,46.34825,11.056014,130
SHAPE03642,46.34736,11.055876,131
SHAPE03642,46.346935,11.055833,132
SHAPE03642,46.34643,11.055762,133
SHAPE03642,46.346413,11.055761,134
SHAPE03642,46.34616,11.05574,135
SHAPE03642,46.34601,11.055758,136
SHAPE03642,46.345673,11.055868,137
SHAPE03642,46.34555,11.055946,138
SHAPE03642,46.345474,11.056045,139
SHAPE03642,46.34546,11.056095,140
SHAPE03642,46.345425,11.05619,141
SHAPE03642,46.3454,11.056322,142
SHAPE03642,46.345417,11.056442,143
SHAPE03642,46.34543,11.056549,144
SHAPE03642,46.345497,11.056674,145
SHAPE03642,46.345913,11.057117,146
SHAPE03642,46.346134,11.057367,147
SHAPE03642,46.346302,11.057629,148
SHAPE03642,46.346424,11.057915,149
SHAPE03642,46.346493,11.05818,150
SHAPE03642,46.346527,11.05839,151
SHAPE03642,46.346542,11.058644,152
SHAPE03642,46.34653,11.058797,153
SHAPE03642,46.34651,11.058971,154
SHAPE03642,46.3464,11.059407,155
SHAPE03642,46.34638,11.059468,156
SHAPE03642,46.346237,11.059865,157
SHAPE03642,46.346104,11.060263,158
SHAPE03642,46.346046,11.060425,159
SHAPE03642,46.346046,11.060425,160
SHAPE03642,46.345947,11.060695,161
SHAPE03642,46.34562,11.061594,162
SHAPE03642,46.345528,11.061785,163
SHAPE03642,46.345474,11.061847,164
SHAPE03642,46.34543,11.061874,165
SHAPE03642,46.34535,11.061912,166
SHAPE03642,46.34525,11.061896,167
SHAPE03642,46.34514,11.061862,168
SHAPE03642,46.34502,11.061804,169
SHAPE03642,46.344776,11.061714,170
SHAPE03642,46.34454,11.061684,171
SHAPE03642,46.343456,11.061637,172
SHAPE03642,46.34331,11.061612,173
SHAPE03642,46.34316,11.061559,174
SHAPE03642,46.34304,11.061464,175
SHAPE03642,46.342903,11.061295,176
SHAPE03642,46.342773,11.061104,177
SHAPE03642,46.342648,11.060926,178
SHAPE03642,46.342346,11.060467,179
SHAPE03642,46.342236,11.060333,180
SHAPE03642,46.342113,11.060242,181
SHAPE03642,46.34199,11.060199,182
SHAPE03642,46.341843,11.06021,183
SHAPE03642,46.34122,11.060444,184
SHAPE03642,46.34102,11.060513,185
SHAPE03642,46.3408,11.060596,186
SHAPE03642,46.340664,11.060678,187
SHAPE03642,46.340515,11.060856,188
SHAPE03642,46.3404,11.061021,189
SHAPE03642,46.340206,11.061317,190
SHAPE03642,46.33984,11.061817,191
SHAPE03642,46.33969,11.062031,192
SHAPE03642,46.339596,11.06218,193
SHAPE03642,46.339428,11.062386,194
SHAPE03642,46.339333,11.062487,195
SHAPE03642,46.33902,11.06273,196
SHAPE03642,46.33886,11.062927,197
SHAPE03642,46.338737,11.063188,198
SHAPE03642,46.33859,11.063443,199
SHAPE03642,46.338436,11.063584,200
SHAPE03642,46.338345,11.063617,201
SHAPE03642,46.338264,11.063632,202
SHAPE03642,46.338184,11.063617,203
SHAPE03642,46.33809,11.063563,204
SHAPE03642,46.337967,11.063427,205
SHAPE03642,46.33777,11.063148,206
SHAPE03642,46.33765,11.062986,207
SHAPE03642,46.337666,11.062907,208
SHAPE03642,46.337666,11.062907,209
SHAPE03642,46.33765,11.062986,210
SHAPE03642,46.33777,11.063148,211
SHAPE03642,46.337967,11.063427,212
SHAPE03642,46.33797,11.063459,213
SHAPE03642,46.33798,11.063494,214
SHAPE03642,46.338017,11.063597,215
SHAPE03642,46.338173,11.06387,216
SHAPE03642,46.33837,11.064108,217
SHAPE03642,46.33843,11.064166,218
SHAPE03642,46.338505,11.064221,219
SHAPE03642,46.338596,11.064249,220
SHAPE03642,46.33869,11.064208,221
SHAPE03642,46.33873,11.064169,222
SHAPE03642,46.33879,11.064075,223
SHAPE03642,46.33883,11.063924,224
SHAPE03642,46.33884,11.063785,225
SHAPE03642,46.338844,11.063617,226
SHAPE03642,46.338844,11.063417,227
SHAPE03642,46.33887,11.063224,228
SHAPE03642,46.338917,11.063101,229
SHAPE03642,46.338974,11.063021,230
SHAPE03642,46.339058,11.062953,231
SHAPE03642,46.339153,11.062907,232
SHAPE03642,46.33926,11.062895,233
SHAPE03642,46.3396,11.062917,234
SHAPE03642,46.33969,11.06292,235
SHAPE03642,46.33986,11.062926,236
SHAPE03642,46.340096,11.062926,237
SHAPE03642,46.34023,11.062898,238
SHAPE03642,46.34051,11.062814,239
SHAPE03642,46.34076,11.062733,240
SHAPE03642,46.34084,11.062707,241
SHAPE03642,46.34101,11.06266,242
SHAPE03642,46.341194,11.062622,243
SHAPE03642,46.34138,11.062598,244
SHAPE03642,46.34155,11.062589,245
SHAPE03642,46.34169,11.062606,246
SHAPE03642,46.341827,11.062639,247
SHAPE03642,46.342014,11.062708,248
SHAPE03642,46.342194,11.062803,249
SHAPE03642,46.342655,11.063066,250
SHAPE03642,46.342987,11.063246,251
SHAPE03642,46.343,11.063313,252
SHAPE03642,46.34302,11.063382,253
SHAPE03642,46.34308,11.063451,254
SHAPE03642,46.343136,11.063501,255
SHAPE03642,46.343353,11.06367,256
SHAPE03642,46.3435,11.063801,257
SHAPE03642,46.343616,11.063917,258
SHAPE03642,46.34374,11.06412,259
SHAPE03642,46.343838,11.064323,260
SHAPE03642,46.34395,11.064504,261
SHAPE03642,46.34443,11.064834,262
SHAPE03642,46.34463,11.065077,263
SHAPE03642,46.344738,11.065197,264
SHAPE03642,46.344852,11.065255,265
SHAPE03642,46.344975,11.065242,266
SHAPE03642,46.345253,11.065078,267
SHAPE03642,46.345398,11.065044,268
SHAPE03642,46.345543,11.065076,269
SHAPE03642,46.345688,11.065174,270
SHAPE03642,46.345963,11.065399,271
SHAPE03642,46.34614,11.065545,272
SHAPE03642,46.346485,11.065834,273
SHAPE03642,46.346615,11.065936,274
SHAPE03642,46.347168,11.066793,275
SHAPE03642,46.34723,11.066871,276
SHAPE03642,46.347294,11.066922,277
SHAPE03642,46.34737,11.066968,278
SHAPE03642,46.34745,11.066972,279
SHAPE03642,46.34765,11.066974,280
SHAPE03642,46.347775,11.066991,281
SHAPE03642,46.347813,11.067035,282
SHAPE03642,46.34783,11.067102,283
SHAPE03642,46.34784,11.067199,284
SHAPE03642,46.34781,11.067264,285
SHAPE03642,46.347767,11.067322,286
SHAPE03642,46.347683,11.067433,287
SHAPE03642,46.34734,11.067802,288
SHAPE03642,46.347225,11.067925,289
SHAPE03642,46.3471,11.06803,290
SHAPE03642,46.346996,11.068077,291
SHAPE03642,46.34671,11.06806,292
SHAPE03642,46.34657,11.068008,293
SHAPE03642,46.346447,11.067914,294
SHAPE03642,46.34616,11.067562,295
SHAPE03642,46.346066,11.067416,296
SHAPE03642,46.3459,11.06727,297
SHAPE03642,46.34539,11.066867,298
SHAPE03642,46.34507,11.066678,299
SHAPE03642,46.34475,11.066549,300
SHAPE03642,46.344475,11.066405,301
SHAPE03642,46.34425,11.066363,302
SHAPE03642,46.344017,11.066432,303
SHAPE03642,46.34381,11.066458,304
SHAPE03642,46.343662,11.066406,305
SHAPE03642,46.34341,11.066234,306
SHAPE03642,46.34324,11.066165,307
SHAPE03642,46.34311,11.066165,308
SHAPE03642,46.343014,11.066191,309
SHAPE03642,46.34294,11.066269,310
SHAPE03642,46.34288,11.066398,311
SHAPE03642,46.342827,11.066519,312
SHAPE03642,46.342773,11.066655,313
SHAPE03642,46.34251,11.067295,314
SHAPE03642,46.342422,11.067511,315
SHAPE03642,46.34225,11.06801,316
SHAPE03642,46.342266,11.068139,317
SHAPE03642,46.34234,11.068191,318
SHAPE03642,46.342422,11.068156,319
SHAPE03642,46.342583,11.06789,320
SHAPE03642,46.342693,11.067804,321
SHAPE03642,46.344013,11.067305,322
SHAPE03642,46.34411,11.06733,323
SHAPE03642,46.34415,11.067425,324
SHAPE03642,46.344128,11.067554,325
SHAPE03642,46.3439,11.067957,326
SHAPE03642,46.34385,11.068137,327
SHAPE03642,46.343784,11.068498,328
SHAPE03642,46.343727,11.068636,329
SHAPE03642,46.343666,11.068696,330
SHAPE03642,46.343548,11.068765,331
SHAPE03642,46.343353,11.068819,332
SHAPE03642,46.343285,11.068905,333
SHAPE03642,46.343243,11.069008,334
SHAPE03642,46.34322,11.069119,335
SHAPE03642,46.343216,11.069888,336
SHAPE03642,46.343246,11.071638,337
SHAPE03642,46.34327,11.071828,338
SHAPE03642,46.343315,11.072004,339
SHAPE03642,46.343403,11.072144,340
SHAPE03642,46.34355,11.072324,341
SHAPE03642,46.34392,11.072722,342
SHAPE03642,46.34407,11.072974,343
SHAPE03642,46.344215,11.073334,344
SHAPE03642,46.344303,11.073583,345
SHAPE03642,46.344337,11.073702,346
SHAPE03642,46.344337,11.074011,347
SHAPE03642,46.344307,11.074521,348
SHAPE03642,46.344322,11.074718,349
SHAPE03642,46.344425,11.075048,350
SHAPE03642,46.344463,11.075173,351
SHAPE03642,46.34455,11.075448,352
SHAPE03642,46.34469,11.075895,353
SHAPE03642,46.344757,11.076041,354
SHAPE03642,46.344864,11.076187,355
SHAPE03642,46.34515,11.076415,356
SHAPE03642,46.34538,11.07664,357
SHAPE03642,46.34586,11.077229,358
SHAPE03642,46.34621,11.077664,359
SHAPE03642,46.34658,11.078094,360
SHAPE03642,46.34685,11.078459,361
SHAPE03642,46.34699,11.07885,362
SHAPE03642,46.34703,11.079063,363
SHAPE03642,46.347057,11.079203,364
SHAPE03642,46.347095,11.079379,365
SHAPE03642,46.347095,11.079379,366
SHAPE03642,46.347153,11.079649,367
SHAPE03642,46.34723,11.079991,368
SHAPE03642,46.347424,11.080888,369
SHAPE03642,46.347557,11.081264,370
SHAPE03642,46.347656,11.081551,371
SHAPE03642,46.347656,11.081551,372
SHAPE03642,46.347744,11.081806,373
SHAPE03642,46.34776,11.081949,374
SHAPE03642,46.347755,11.082142,375
SHAPE03642,46.347744,11.082263,376
SHAPE03642,46.3477,11.082397,377
SHAPE03642,46.34767,11.082434,378
SHAPE03642,46.347656,11.082478,379
SHAPE03642,46.347656,11.082529,380
SHAPE03642,46.347603,11.082656,381
SHAPE03642,46.347553,11.082799,382
SHAPE03642,46.347443,11.083117,383
SHAPE03642,46.347355,11.083379,384
SHAPE03642,46.347317,11.083467,385
SHAPE03642,46.347263,11.08359,386
SHAPE03642,46.346962,11.083882,387
SHAPE03642,46.34687,11.084102,388
SHAPE03642,46.34665,11.084753,389
SHAPE03642,46.346626,11.085042,390
SHAPE03642,46.346676,11.08531,391
SHAPE03642,46.34683,11.08603,392
SHAPE03642,46.346897,11.086316,393
SHAPE03642,46.34693,11.086446,394
SHAPE03642,46.347004,11.08657,395
SHAPE03642,46.347176,11.086788,396
SHAPE03642,46.347176,11.086788,397
SHAPE03642,46.347237,11.086864,398
SHAPE03642,46.347412,11.08703,399
SHAPE03642,46.34755,11.087201,400
SHAPE03642,46.347595,11.087312,401
SHAPE03642,46.347633,11.087538,402
SHAPE03642,46.34762,11.08794,403
SHAPE03642,46.34764,11.088379,404
SHAPE03642,46.347736,11.088439,405
SHAPE03642,46.347836,11.088538,406
SHAPE03642,46.34796,11.088593,407
SHAPE03642,46.348156,11.088668,408
SHAPE03642,46.348297,11.088751,409
SHAPE03642,46.348385,11.088834,410
SHAPE03642,46.348454,11.0889,411
SHAPE03642,46.348534,11.088977,412
SHAPE03642,46.348618,11.089049,413
SHAPE03642,46.34866,11.088977,414
SHAPE03642,46.348698,11.08904,415
SHAPE03642,46.34877,11.089016,416
SHAPE03642,46.34877,11.089016,417
SHAPE03642,46.348827,11.088975,418
SHAPE03642,46.348892,11.089082,419
SHAPE03642,46.348934,11.089329,420
SHAPE03642,46.348934,11.089538,421
SHAPE03642,46.348938,11.089964,422
SHAPE03642,46.34895,11.090077,423
SHAPE03642,46.348946,11.090183,424
SHAPE03642,46.348934,11.090647,425
SHAPE03642,46.34889,11.090945,426
SHAPE03642,46.34883,11.091218,427
SHAPE03642,46.34881,11.091281,428
SHAPE03642,46.34878,11.091375,429
SHAPE03642,46.348633,11.091766,430
SHAPE03642,46.348473,11.092333,431
SHAPE03642,46.348442,11.092395,432
SHAPE03642,46.348324,11.092749,433
SHAPE03642,46.3483,11.092883,434
SHAPE03642,46.348293,11.092964,435
SHAPE03642,46.348293,11.093019,436
SHAPE03642,46.34829,11.093082,437
SHAPE03642,46.348293,11.093268,438
SHAPE03642,46.348335,11.093449,439
SHAPE03642,46.3484,11.093668,440
SHAPE03642,46.34848,11.093916,441
SHAPE03642,46.348553,11.09416,442
SHAPE03642,46.348656,11.094406,443
SHAPE03642,46.348755,11.094588,444
SHAPE03642,46.348873,11.094728,445
SHAPE03642,46.34918,11.094965,446
SHAPE03642,46.349266,11.095034,447
SHAPE03642,46.34945,11.095191,448
SHAPE03642,46.349827,11.095645,449
SHAPE03642,46.349976,11.09584,450
SHAPE03642,46.35067,11.096612,451
SHAPE03642,46.350983,11.096954,452
SHAPE03642,46.35117,11.097238,453
SHAPE03642,46.35133,11.097627,454
SHAPE03642,46.35154,11.098081,455
SHAPE03642,46.35154,11.098081,456
SHAPE03642,46.351643,11.098307,457
SHAPE03642,46.352364,11.099748,458
SHAPE03642,46.352417,11.099948,459
SHAPE03642,46.35244,11.100245,460
SHAPE03642,46.352413,11.100471,461
SHAPE03642,46.352337,11.100644,462
SHAPE03642,46.35225,11.100797,463
SHAPE03642,46.352097,11.100937,464
SHAPE03642,46.352047,11.100955,465
SHAPE03642,46.351944,11.100993,466
SHAPE03642,46.35171,11.100998,467
SHAPE03642,46.35078,11.100906,468
SHAPE03642,46.350273,11.100864,469
SHAPE03642,46.350082,11.100813,470
SHAPE03642,46.34962,11.100521,471
SHAPE03642,46.34923,11.100281,472
SHAPE03642,46.349056,11.100218,473
SHAPE03642,46.34868,11.100181,474
SHAPE03642,46.347996,11.100134,475
SHAPE03642,46.34783,11.100088,476
SHAPE03642,46.347694,11.09993,477
SHAPE03642,46.347473,11.099649,478
SHAPE03642,46.347336,11.099555,479
SHAPE03642,46.347218,11.099509,480
SHAPE03642,46.34633,11.099442,481
SHAPE03642,46.34603,11.099528,482
SHAPE03642,46.345818,11.099691,483
SHAPE03642,46.34574,11.099777,484
SHAPE03642,46.345543,11.100129,485
SHAPE03642,46.345486,11.100284,486
SHAPE03642,46.34544,11.100644,487
SHAPE03642,46.345474,11.102057,488
SHAPE03642,46.345463,11.10283,489
SHAPE03642,46.345383,11.103601,490
SHAPE03642,46.3453,11.104251,491
SHAPE03642,46.34537,11.105372,492
SHAPE03642,46.345463,11.106574,493
SHAPE03642,46.34547,11.106773,494
SHAPE03642,46.345474,11.107012,495
SHAPE03642,46.345436,11.107321,496
SHAPE03642,46.345417,11.107444,497
SHAPE03642,46.345356,11.107595,498
SHAPE03642,46.345203,11.107844,499
SHAPE03642,46.345108,11.107943,500
SHAPE03642,46.344997,11.10801,501
SHAPE03642,46.3449,11.108058,502
SHAPE03642,46.344753,11.108068,503
SHAPE03642,46.344578,11.108048,504
SHAPE03642,46.34423,11.10795,505
SHAPE03642,46.3439,11.107831,506
SHAPE03642,46.343693,11.107831,507
SHAPE03642,46.34359,11.107873,508
SHAPE03642,46.343513,11.107961,509
SHAPE03642,46.343204,11.107997,510
SHAPE03642,46.343037,11.108078,511
SHAPE03642,46.34271,11.108253,512
SHAPE03642,46.342297,11.108397,513
SHAPE03642,46.34212,11.108371,514
SHAPE03642,46.34211,11.108271,515
SHAPE03642,46.342014,11.1081,516
SHAPE03642,46.341896,11.10795,517
SHAPE03642,46.341843,11.107876,518
SHAPE03642,46.341843,11.107876,519
SHAPE03642,46.341896,11.10795,520
SHAPE03642,46.342014,11.1081,521
SHAPE03642,46.34211,11.108271,522
SHAPE03642,46.34212,11.108371,523
SHAPE03642,46.34213,11.10843,524
SHAPE03642,46.34211,11.10858,525
SHAPE03642,46.342087,11.108707,526
SHAPE03642,46.342125,11.108843,527
SHAPE03642,46.342182,11.109006,528
SHAPE03642,46.342205,11.109219,529
SHAPE03642,46.342205,11.109407,530
SHAPE03642,46.342175,11.109723,531
SHAPE03642,46.342155,11.109966,532
SHAPE03642,46.34219,11.1102,533
SHAPE03642,46.342384,11.110947,534
SHAPE03642,46.342575,11.111054,535
SHAPE03642,46.342445,11.111526,536
SHAPE03642,46.342285,11.111758,537
SHAPE03642,46.342075,11.112041,538
SHAPE03642,46.341896,11.112263,539
SHAPE03642,46.341698,11.112445,540
SHAPE03642,46.341526,11.112569,541
SHAPE03642,46.34137,11.112669,542
SHAPE03642,46.34073,11.112929,543
SHAPE03642,46.34074,11.112973,544
SHAPE03642,46.34074,11.112973,545
SHAPE03642,46.34073,11.112929,546
SHAPE03642,46.34067,11.112952,547
SHAPE03642,46.340595,11.112985,548
SHAPE03642,46.34028,11.11311,549
SHAPE03642,46.34012,11.11318,550
SHAPE03642,46.339905,11.113333,551
SHAPE03642,46.33981,11.113443,552
SHAPE03642,46.33974,11.113566,553
SHAPE03642,46.339695,11.113642,554
SHAPE03642,46.33947,11.114075,555
SHAPE03642,46.339302,11.114348,556
SHAPE03642,46.339386,11.114356,557
SHAPE03642,46.339386,11.114356,558
SHAPE03642,46.339302,11.114348,559
SHAPE03642,46.339233,11.114461,560
SHAPE03642,46.33913,11.114622,561
SHAPE03642,46.339012,11.114761,562
SHAPE03642,46.338398,11.115092,563
SHAPE03642,46.338074,11.115008,564
SHAPE03642,46.337753,11.115031,565
SHAPE03642,46.337673,11.115172,566
SHAPE03642,46.33752,11.115281,567
SHAPE03642,46.337387,11.115275,568
SHAPE03642,46.337234,11.115398,569
SHAPE03642,46.33709,11.115516,570
SHAPE03642,46.33694,11.115747,571
SHAPE03642,46.336876,11.115866,572
SHAPE03642,46.336876,11.115866,573
SHAPE03642,46.336758,11.116075,574
SHAPE03642,46.336765,11.116217,575
SHAPE03642,46.336903,11.116301,576
SHAPE03642,46.33704,11.116435,577
SHAPE03642,46.33712,11.116521,578
SHAPE03642,46.337257,11.116751,579
SHAPE03642,46.337425,11.11688,580
SHAPE03642,46.337486,11.116904,581
SHAPE03642,46.33755,11.116897,582
SHAPE03642,46.33773,11.116876,583
SHAPE03642,46.337902,11.116988,584
SHAPE03642,46.337997,11.117154,585
SHAPE03642,46.338165,11.117434,586
SHAPE03642,46.338417,11.117791,587
SHAPE03642,46.338512,11.118056,588
SHAPE03642,46.338554,11.118377,589
SHAPE03642,46.338543,11.119438,590
SHAPE03642,46.338554,11.119618,591
SHAPE03642,46.338657,11.119991,592
SHAPE03642,46.33877,11.120214,593
SHAPE03642,46.339207,11.120925,594
SHAPE03642,46.339607,11.121644,595
SHAPE03642,46.339825,11.122009,596
SHAPE03642,46.33999,11.122291,597
SHAPE03642,46.34011,11.122499,598
SHAPE03642,46.340237,11.122708,599
SHAPE03642,46.340794,11.123309,600
SHAPE03642,46.34093,11.123515,601
SHAPE03642,46.341,11.123672,602
SHAPE03642,46.341206,11.124136,603
SHAPE03642,46.341564,11.124881,604
SHAPE03642,46.341793,11.125403,605
SHAPE03642,46.34186,11.125748,606
SHAPE03642,46.34196,11.126265,607
SHAPE03642,46.34232,11.127101,608
SHAPE03642,46.342354,11.127114,609
SHAPE03642,46.342552,11.127186,610
SHAPE03642,46.342674,11.127173,611
SHAPE03645,46.32282,11.092489,1
SHAPE03645,46.322685,11.09275,2
SHAPE03645,46.322517,11.093055,3
SHAPE03645,46.322407,11.093167,4
SHAPE03645,46.32224,11.093192,5
SHAPE03645,46.322086,11.093157,6
SHAPE03645,46.321995,11.093125,7
SHAPE03645,46.32177,11.092952,8
SHAPE03645,46.32128,11.09253,9
SHAPE03645,46.321102,11.092399,10
SHAPE03645,46.32097,11.092377,11
SHAPE03645,46.32092,11.092394,12
SHAPE03645,46.320854,11.092416,13
SHAPE03645,46.32061,11.092478,14
SHAPE03645,46.320522,11.0926,15
SHAPE03645,46.320522,11.092702,16
SHAPE03645,46.320484,11.092721,17
SHAPE03645,46.320423,11.092834,18
SHAPE03645,46.320366,11.093439,19
SHAPE03645,46.320343,11.093667,20
SHAPE03645,46.32036,11.09397,21
SHAPE03645,46.320282,11.093972,22
SHAPE03645,46.32022,11.094007,23
SHAPE03645,46.320168,11.09407,24
SHAPE03645,46.320126,11.094176,25
SHAPE03645,46.320126,11.094176,26
SHAPE03645,46.32011,11.094216,27
SHAPE03645,46.32009,11.094314,28
SHAPE03645,46.320103,11.094417,29
SHAPE03645,46.320114,11.094461,30
SHAPE03645,46.32013,11.094529,31
SHAPE03645,46.32018,11.094608,32
SHAPE03645,46.320213,11.094661,33
SHAPE03645,46.320305,11.094766,34
SHAPE03645,46.320564,11.094969,35
SHAPE03645,46.32074,11.095109,36
SHAPE03645,46.320923,11.095192,37
SHAPE03645,46.32103,11.095225,38
SHAPE03645,46.321217,11.095284,39
SHAPE03645,46.32137,11.095338,40
SHAPE03645,46.321507,11.09538,41
SHAPE03645,46.321598,11.095474,42
SHAPE03645,46.32165,11.095551,43
SHAPE03645,46.321686,11.095695,44
SHAPE03645,46.32177,11.096303,45
SHAPE03645,46.32185,11.096622,46
SHAPE03645,46.321945,11.096743,47
SHAPE03645,46.32212,11.096826,48
SHAPE03645,46.322758,11.097203,49
SHAPE03645,46.323032,11.097372,50
SHAPE03645,46.32321,11.097584,51
SHAPE03645,46.323353,11.097838,52
SHAPE03645,46.32341,11.097976,53
SHAPE03645,46.32345,11.09811,54
SHAPE03645,46.323467,11.098256,55
SHAPE03645,46.323452,11.098417,56
SHAPE03645,46.3234,11.098617,57
SHAPE03645,46.32327,11.098809,58
SHAPE03645,46.322777,11.099304,59
SHAPE03645,46.322205,11.099865,60
SHAPE03645,46.321686,11.100265,61
SHAPE03645,46.321598,11.100334,62
SHAPE03645,46.321182,11.100671,63
SHAPE03645,46.321182,11.100671,64
SHAPE03645,46.32113,11.100715,65
SHAPE03645,46.320675,11.101089,66
SHAPE03645,46.320545,11.101266,67
SHAPE03645,46.320423,11.101501,68
SHAPE03645,46.32037,11.101685,69
SHAPE03645,46.32035,11.101833,70
SHAPE03645,46.32031,11.102176,71
SHAPE03645,46.320183,11.1039,72
SHAPE03645,46.320168,11.104365,73
SHAPE03645,46.3202,11.104709,74
SHAPE03645,46.32033,11.105402,75
SHAPE03645,46.320415,11.105801,76
SHAPE03645,46.320496,11.106158,77
SHAPE03645,46.32051,11.106504,78
SHAPE03645,46.32048,11.106786,79
SHAPE03645,46.32042,11.106966,80
SHAPE03645,46.320354,11.107103,81
SHAPE03645,46.32028,11.107215,82
SHAPE03645,46.320137,11.107342,83
SHAPE03645,46.31922,11.10826,84
SHAPE03645,46.319023,11.108479,85
SHAPE03645,46.31889,11.108601,86
SHAPE03645,46.318752,11.108734,87
SHAPE03645,46.318592,11.108846,88
SHAPE03645,46.31814,11.109054,89
SHAPE03645,46.31767,11.109182,90
SHAPE03645,46.317295,11.109305,91
SHAPE03645,46.31697,11.109357,92
SHAPE03645,46.31676,11.109348,93
SHAPE03645,46.31659,11.10922,94
SHAPE03645,46.316483,11.109091,95
SHAPE03645,46.316376,11.108893,96
SHAPE03645,46.315826,11.107826,97
SHAPE03645,46.315678,11.107637,98
SHAPE03645,46.31537,11.107244,99
SHAPE03645,46.31517,11.10702,100
SHAPE03645,46.314995,11.106854,101
SHAPE03645,46.314934,11.106797,102
SHAPE03645,46.31477,11.106677,103
SHAPE03645,46.314518,11.106574,104
SHAPE03645,46.314198,11.106514,105
SHAPE03645,46.31365,11.106475,106
SHAPE03645,46.313423,11.10646,107
SHAPE03645,46.311974,11.106358,108
SHAPE03645,46.31169,11.106358,109
SHAPE03645,46.311546,11.106375,110
SHAPE03645,46.311417,11.106418,111
SHAPE03645,46.31131,11.106478,112
SHAPE03645,46.31119,11.106615,113
SHAPE03645,46.311115,11.106752,114
SHAPE03645,46.310986,11.107104,115
SHAPE03645,46.310913,11.107399,116
SHAPE03645,46.310783,11.107929,117
SHAPE03645,46.310745,11.108307,118
SHAPE03645,46.310772,11.108504,119
SHAPE03645,46.310806,11.10865,120
SHAPE03645,46.31088,11.108809,121
SHAPE03645,46.31111,11.109335,122
SHAPE03645,46.311127,11.109365,123
SHAPE03645,46.3112,11.109597,124
SHAPE03645,46.311226,11.109846,125
SHAPE03645,46.311188,11.110086,126
SHAPE03645,46.311092,11.110275,127
SHAPE03645,46.310932,11.110413,128
SHAPE03645,46.31045,11.110652,129
SHAPE03645,46.309975,11.110907,130
SHAPE03645,46.30963,11.111092,131
SHAPE03645,46.309532,11.111259,132
SHAPE03645,46.3095,11.111474,133
SHAPE03645,46.309517,11.111678,134
SHAPE03645,46.30955,11.111807,135
SHAPE03645,46.309635,11.111936,136
SHAPE03645,46.309734,11.112013,137
SHAPE03645,46.31003,11.112185,138
SHAPE03645,46.310226,11.112298,139
SHAPE03645,46.310818,11.112618,140
SHAPE03645,46.310966,11.112773,141
SHAPE03645,46.31102,11.112893,142
SHAPE03645,46.31105,11.113048,143
SHAPE03645,46.31105,11.113176,144
SHAPE03645,46.31099,11.113477,145
SHAPE03645,46.310925,11.11358,146
SHAPE03645,46.310734,11.113734,147
SHAPE03645,46.310616,11.113777,148
SHAPE03645,46.310425,11.113706,149
SHAPE03645,46.310196,11.113508,150
SHAPE03645,46.310028,11.113337,151
SHAPE03645,46.30984,11.113191,152
SHAPE03645,46.30966,11.113131,153
SHAPE03645,46.309494,11.113148,154
SHAPE03645,46.309334,11.113182,155
SHAPE03645,46.309193,11.113276,156
SHAPE03645,46.308914,11.113551,157
SHAPE03645,46.308796,11.113713,158
SHAPE03645,46.30864,11.114086,159
SHAPE03645,46.30848,11.114459,160
SHAPE03645,46.30841,11.114674,161
SHAPE03645,46.30838,11.114896,162
SHAPE03645,46.308414,11.115631,163
SHAPE03645,46.30853,11.116269,164
SHAPE03645,46.30856,11.11606,165
SHAPE03645,46.30856,11.11606,166
SHAPE03645,46.30853,11.116269,167
SHAPE03645,46.308556,11.116725,168
SHAPE03645,46.308617,11.117084,169
SHAPE03645,46.30897,11.117899,170
SHAPE03645,46.30902,11.118059,171
SHAPE03645,46.309,11.118191,172
SHAPE03645,46.30895,11.11827,173
SHAPE03645,46.308887,11.118321,174
SHAPE03645,46.308544,11.118257,175
SHAPE03645,46.308285,11.118323,176
SHAPE03645,46.30805,11.118311,177
SHAPE03645,46.30801,11.118292,178
SHAPE03645,46.307587,11.118011,179
SHAPE03645,46.307404,11.118007,180
SHAPE03645,46.307255,11.118185,181
SHAPE03645,46.307137,11.118282,182
SHAPE03645,46.307133,11.118384,183
SHAPE03645,46.307167,11.118478,184
SHAPE03645,46.30724,11.118567,185
SHAPE03645,46.30731,11.118633,186
SHAPE03645,46.30731,11.118633,187
SHAPE03645,46.30744,11.118763,188
SHAPE03645,46.307487,11.118811,189
SHAPE03645,46.30753,11.118987,190
SHAPE03645,46.307602,11.119337,191
SHAPE03645,46.307575,11.119587,192
SHAPE03645,46.307613,11.119821,193
SHAPE03645,46.307636,11.119988,194
SHAPE03645,46.307655,11.120228,195
SHAPE03645,46.307655,11.120308,196
SHAPE03645,46.307667,11.120769,197
SHAPE03645,46.307655,11.121346,198
SHAPE03645,46.30769,11.121491,199
SHAPE03645,46.30769,11.121491,200
SHAPE03645,46.307743,11.12165,201
SHAPE03645,46.307808,11.12176,202
SHAPE03645,46.30782,11.121781,203
SHAPE03645,46.30796,11.122024,204
SHAPE03645,46.308056,11.122168,205
SHAPE03645,46.30832,11.122494,206
SHAPE03645,46.30841,11.122605,207
SHAPE03645,46.308495,11.122605,208
SHAPE03645,46.308525,11.122571,209
SHAPE03645,46.30853,11.12254,210
SHAPE03645,46.308537,11.122494,211
SHAPE03645,46.308502,11.122416,212
SHAPE03645,46.308384,11.122322,213
SHAPE03645,46.308277,11.122202,214
SHAPE03645,46.30808,11.121884,215
SHAPE03645,46.30802,11.121738,216
SHAPE03645,46.308014,11.121541,217
SHAPE03645,46.308025,11.121404,218
SHAPE03645,46.308105,11.121206,219
SHAPE03645,46.308163,11.121089,220
SHAPE03645,46.308235,11.120949,221
SHAPE03645,46.30844,11.120631,222
SHAPE03645,46.3085,11.120605,223
SHAPE03645,46.308586,11.120563,224
SHAPE03645,46.308815,11.120508,225
SHAPE03645,46.30889,11.12052,226
SHAPE03645,46.308952,11.120529,227
SHAPE03645,46.30904,11.120541,228
SHAPE03645,46.309414,11.120594,229
SHAPE03645,46.309586,11.120743,230
SHAPE03645,46.30987,11.121086,231
SHAPE03645,46.31014,11.121498,232
SHAPE03645,46.310272,11.121617,233
SHAPE03645,46.310738,11.121936,234
SHAPE03645,46.31196,11.122725,235
SHAPE03645,46.31227,11.122712,236
SHAPE03645,46.312473,11.122622,237
SHAPE03645,46.31253,11.122784,238
SHAPE03645,46.31253,11.122784,239
SHAPE03645,46.312473,11.122622,240
SHAPE03645,46.31227,11.122712,241
SHAPE03645,46.31196,11.122725,242
SHAPE03645,46.310738,11.121936,243
SHAPE03645,46.310272,11.121617,244
SHAPE03645,46.31024,11.121452,245
SHAPE03645,46.310028,11.121037,246
SHAPE03645,46.309727,11.120585,247
SHAPE03645,46.309353,11.120267,248
SHAPE03645,46.30872,11.119896,249
SHAPE03645,46.308502,11.119881,250
SHAPE03645,46.30841,11.119864,251
SHAPE03645,46.308376,11.119859,252
SHAPE03645,46.30835,11.119869,253
SHAPE03645,46.308224,11.119912,254
SHAPE03645,46.30814,11.119905,255
SHAPE03645,46.308132,11.119853,256
SHAPE03645,46.307983,11.119569,257
SHAPE03645,46.30791,11.119465,258
SHAPE03645,46.307877,11.11942,259
SHAPE03645,46.30778,11.119185,260
SHAPE03645,46.30772,11.118986,261
SHAPE03645,46.307716,11.118954,262
SHAPE03645,46.30769,11.118905,263
SHAPE03645,46.30753,11.118987,264
SHAPE03645,46.30751,11.118899,265
SHAPE03645,46.30751,11.118899,266
SHAPE03645,46.307487,11.118811,267
SHAPE03645,46.307446,11.118693,268
SHAPE03645,46.307457,11.118621,269
SHAPE03645,46.307507,11.118535,270
SHAPE03645,46.307602,11.118444,271
SHAPE03645,46.307625,11.118384,272
SHAPE03645,46.307693,11.11837,273
SHAPE03645,46.30778,11.118307,274
SHAPE03645,46.30801,11.118292,275
SHAPE03645,46.30805,11.118311,276
SHAPE03645,46.308285,11.118323,277
SHAPE03645,46.308544,11.118257,278
SHAPE03645,46.308887,11.118321,279
SHAPE03645,46.30895,11.11827,280
SHAPE03645,46.309,11.118191,281
SHAPE03645,46.30902,11.118059,282
SHAPE03645,46.30897,11.117899,283
SHAPE03645,46.308617,11.117084,284
SHAPE03645,46.308556,11.116725,285
SHAPE03645,46.30853,11.116269,286
SHAPE03645,46.30846,11.115879,287
SHAPE03645,46.30846,11.115879,288
SHAPE03645,46.308414,11.115631,289
SHAPE03645,46.30838,11.114896,290
SHAPE03645,46.30841,11.114674,291
SHAPE03645,46.30848,11.114459,292
SHAPE03645,46.30864,11.114086,293
SHAPE03645,46.308796,11.113713,294
SHAPE03645,46.30878,11.113421,295
SHAPE03645,46.30873,11.11325,296
SHAPE03645,46.308674,11.113112,297
SHAPE03645,46.30856,11.112984,298
SHAPE03645,46.308346,11.112915,299
SHAPE03645,46.30805,11.112829,300
SHAPE03645,46.307735,11.112759,301
SHAPE03645,46.306217,11.112182,302
SHAPE03645,46.305965,11.112059,303
SHAPE03645,46.30582,11.111896,304
SHAPE03645,46.305725,11.111724,305
SHAPE03645,46.30569,11.111509,306
SHAPE03645,46.3057,11.111295,307
SHAPE03645,46.305782,11.110937,308
SHAPE03645,46.30591,11.110471,309
SHAPE03645,46.30604,11.109967,310
SHAPE03645,46.306072,11.109859,311
SHAPE03645,46.306107,11.109602,312
SHAPE03645,46.306118,11.109224,313
SHAPE03645,46.306145,11.108428,314
SHAPE03645,46.30613,11.108077,315
SHAPE03645,46.30603,11.107785,316
SHAPE03645,46.305935,11.107665,317
SHAPE03645,46.305817,11.107559,318
SHAPE03645,46.30556,11.107448,319
SHAPE03645,46.30517,11.107164,320
SHAPE03645,46.304855,11.106821,321
SHAPE03645,46.30463,11.106529,322
SHAPE03645,46.304543,11.106277,323
SHAPE03645,46.304367,11.105774,324
SHAPE03645,46.30426,11.105585,325
SHAPE03645,46.304153,11.105465,326
SHAPE03645,46.304,11.105362,327
SHAPE03645,46.303852,11.105328,328
SHAPE03645,46.303314,11.105215,329
SHAPE03645,46.3031,11.105095,330
SHAPE03645,46.302944,11.105036,331
SHAPE03645,46.302372,11.104675,332
SHAPE03645,46.301163,11.104065,333
SHAPE03645,46.30092,11.10392,334
SHAPE03645,46.30078,11.10383,335
SHAPE03645,46.30043,11.103602,336
SHAPE03645,46.300022,11.103363,337
SHAPE03645,46.29966,11.103217,338
SHAPE03645,46.298824,11.102899,339
SHAPE03645,46.2979,11.102847,340
SHAPE03645,46.297016,11.102778,341
SHAPE03645,46.29682,11.102701,342
SHAPE03645,46.296246,11.102349,343
SHAPE03645,46.295444,11.101783,344
SHAPE03645,46.295296,11.10162,345
SHAPE03645,46.295208,11.101482,346
SHAPE03645,46.295124,11.101182,347
SHAPE03645,46.295113,11.101139,348
SHAPE03645,46.295124,11.100899,349
SHAPE03645,46.295277,11.100204,350
SHAPE03645,46.295357,11.099826,351
SHAPE03645,46.295567,11.099454,352
SHAPE03645,46.295597,11.099408,353
SHAPE03645,46.295822,11.099058,354
SHAPE03645,46.295902,11.098825,355
SHAPE03645,46.295925,11.098644,356
SHAPE03645,46.295925,11.098404,357
SHAPE03645,46.29586,11.098175,358
SHAPE03645,46.29572,11.097943,359
SHAPE03645,46.29506,11.097514,360
SHAPE03645,46.294926,11.097425,361
SHAPE03645,46.294117,11.097034,362
SHAPE03645,46.29404,11.096998,363
SHAPE03645,46.29349,11.096709,364
SHAPE03645,46.293354,11.096637,365
SHAPE03645,46.293037,11.09648,366
SHAPE03645,46.292885,11.096413,367
SHAPE03645,46.292786,11.096341,368
SHAPE03645,46.292484,11.096066,369
SHAPE03645,46.292454,11.096045,370
SHAPE03645,46.292324,11.095963,371
SHAPE03645,46.29217,11.095903,372
SHAPE03645,46.292053,11.095895,373
SHAPE03645,46.291805,11.095898,374
SHAPE03645,46.29137,11.095884,375
SHAPE03645,46.29122,11.095859,376
SHAPE03645,46.2911,11.095804,377
SHAPE03645,46.29093,11.095613,378
SHAPE03645,46.29083,11.095428,379
SHAPE03645,46.290733,11.094977,380
SHAPE03645,46.290646,11.094644,381
SHAPE03645,46.290325,11.094092,382
SHAPE03645,46.29016,11.093878,383
SHAPE03645,46.290024,11.09374,384
SHAPE03645,46.289906,11.093699,385
SHAPE03645,46.289776,11.093684,386
SHAPE03645,46.28965,11.093689,387
SHAPE03645,46.28965,11.093689,388
SHAPE03645,46.289547,11.093644,389
SHAPE03645,46.28948,11.093558,390
SHAPE03645,46.28946,11.093534,391
SHAPE03645,46.289375,11.093429,392
SHAPE03645,46.289345,11.09337,393
SHAPE03645,46.289314,11.0933,394
SHAPE03645,46.289272,11.093192,395
SHAPE03645,46.289196,11.093005,396
SHAPE03645,46.289192,11.092744,397
SHAPE03645,46.28926,11.092455,398
SHAPE03645,46.28938,11.092128,399
SHAPE03645,46.289474,11.091979,400
SHAPE03645,46.289574,11.091818,401
SHAPE03645,46.289722,11.09165,402
SHAPE03645,46.290028,11.091346,403
SHAPE03645,46.290363,11.091045,404
SHAPE03645,46.290794,11.090728,405
SHAPE03645,46.29113,11.09047,406
SHAPE03645,46.29165,11.09025,407
SHAPE03645,46.291725,11.090181,408
SHAPE03645,46.291733,11.090027,409
SHAPE03645,46.29167,11.089932,410
SHAPE03645,46.291595,11.08989,411
SHAPE03645,46.29149,11.089924,412
SHAPE03645,46.29122,11.09007,413
SHAPE03645,46.29093,11.090116,414
SHAPE03645,46.290783,11.090138,415
SHAPE03645,46.290375,11.090173,416
SHAPE03645,46.290302,11.090121,417
SHAPE03645,46.290268,11.090027,418
SHAPE03645,46.290268,11.089941,419
SHAPE03645,46.290363,11.089795,420
SHAPE03645,46.290844,11.089626,421
SHAPE03645,46.292076,11.089241,422
SHAPE03645,46.292526,11.08907,423
SHAPE03645,46.292828,11.088915,424
SHAPE03645,46.293278,11.088498,425
SHAPE03645,46.293346,11.08841,426
SHAPE03645,46.2935,11.088225,427
SHAPE03645,46.293903,11.087737,428
SHAPE03645,46.2943,11.087287,429
SHAPE03645,46.294495,11.086887,430
SHAPE03645,46.29469,11.08644,431
SHAPE03645,46.29486,11.086058,432
SHAPE03645,46.2947,11.085982,433
SHAPE03645,46.294605,11.085975,434
SHAPE03645,46.294495,11.085981,435
SHAPE03645,46.294262,11.085978,436
SHAPE03645,46.293983,11.086063,437
SHAPE03645,46.293716,11.086237,438
SHAPE03645,46.293526,11.086443,439
SHAPE03645,46.293095,11.086916,440
SHAPE03645,46.29292,11.087054,441
SHAPE03645,46.292774,11.08711,442
SHAPE03645,46.292526,11.087103,443
SHAPE03645,46.291946,11.086858,444
SHAPE03645,46.29101,11.086455,445
SHAPE03645,46.29069,11.086304,446
SHAPE03645,46.290485,11.08626,447
SHAPE03645,46.290245,11.086257,448
SHAPE03645,46.28957,11.086266,449
SHAPE03645,46.288715,11.086205,450
SHAPE03645,46.28815,11.086205,451
SHAPE03645,46.287426,11.086205,452
SHAPE03645,46.287224,11.086137,453
SHAPE03645,46.287025,11.086137,454
SHAPE03645,46.28655,11.085982,455
SHAPE03645,46.285427,11.085884,456
SHAPE03645,46.28468,11.085854,457
SHAPE03645,46.28445,11.085854,458
SHAPE03645,46.28426,11.085716,459
SHAPE03645,46.284145,11.085605,460
SHAPE03645,46.28404,11.085339,461
SHAPE03645,46.284,11.08515,462
SHAPE03645,46.28397,11.084901,463
SHAPE03645,46.284027,11.084584,464
SHAPE03645,46.284058,11.084413,465
SHAPE03645,46.284214,11.0841,466
SHAPE03645,46.284405,11.083899,467
SHAPE03645,46.284657,11.083816,468
SHAPE03645,46.285587,11.083401,469
SHAPE03645,46.28571,11.083116,470
SHAPE03645,46.28586,11.083042,471
SHAPE03645,46.286057,11.08296,472
SHAPE03645,46.28613,11.08287,473
SHAPE03645,46.2862,11.082477,474
SHAPE03645,46.28621,11.082354,475
SHAPE03645,46.286247,11.082346,476
SHAPE03645,46.286247,11.082346,477
SHAPE03645,46.28621,11.082354,478
SHAPE03645,46.2862,11.082477,479
SHAPE03645,46.28613,11.08287,480
SHAPE03645,46.286057,11.08296,481
SHAPE03645,46.28586,11.083042,482
SHAPE03645,46.28571,11.083116,483
SHAPE03645,46.285587,11.083401,484
SHAPE03645,46.284657,11.083816,485
SHAPE03645,46.284405,11.083899,486
SHAPE03645,46.284214,11.0841,487
SHAPE03645,46.284058,11.084413,488
SHAPE03645,46.284027,11.084584,489
SHAPE03645,46.28397,11.084901,490
SHAPE03645,46.284,11.08515,491
SHAPE03645,46.28404,11.085339,492
SHAPE03645,46.284145,11.085605,493
SHAPE03645,46.28426,11.085716,494
SHAPE03645,46.28445,11.085854,495
SHAPE03645,46.28468,11.085854,496
SHAPE03645,46.285427,11.085884,497
SHAPE03645,46.28655,11.085982,498
SHAPE03645,46.287025,11.086137,499
SHAPE03645,46.287224,11.086137,500
SHAPE03645,46.287426,11.086205,501
SHAPE03645,46.28815,11.086205,502
SHAPE03645,46.288715,11.086205,503
SHAPE03645,46.28957,11.086266,504
SHAPE03645,46.290245,11.086257,505
SHAPE03645,46.290485,11.08626,506
SHAPE03645,46.29069,11.086304,507
SHAPE03645,46.29101,11.086455,508
SHAPE03645,46.291946,11.086858,509
SHAPE03645,46.292526,11.087103,510
SHAPE03645,46.292774,11.08711,511
SHAPE03645,46.29292,11.087054,512
SHAPE03645,46.293095,11.086916,513
SHAPE03645,46.293526,11.086443,514
SHAPE03645,46.293716,11.086237,515
SHAPE03645,46.293983,11.086063,516
SHAPE03645,46.294262,11.085978,517
SHAPE03645,46.294495,11.085981,518
SHAPE03645,46.294605,11.085975,519
SHAPE03645,46.2947,11.085982,520
SHAPE03645,46.29486,11.086058,521
SHAPE03645,46.294975,11.085817,522
SHAPE03645,46.29501,11.08575,523
SHAPE03645,46.295288,11.085228,524
SHAPE03645,46.295536,11.084927,525
SHAPE03645,46.29581,11.084612,526
SHAPE03645,46.296013,11.084384,527
SHAPE03645,46.296352,11.083979,528
SHAPE03645,46.296566,11.083731,529
SHAPE03645,46.296745,11.083581,530
SHAPE03645,46.29699,11.083491,531
SHAPE03645,46.297283,11.08348,532
SHAPE03645,46.29805,11.083393,533
SHAPE03645,46.298233,11.083299,534
SHAPE03645,46.298267,11.083216,535
SHAPE03645,46.29829,11.083161,536
SHAPE03645,46.29829,11.083024,537
SHAPE03645,46.298244,11.08291,538
SHAPE03645,46.298157,11.082867,539
SHAPE03645,46.29803,11.082841,540
SHAPE03645,46.29786,11.082841,541
SHAPE03645,46.29765,11.082767,542
SHAPE03645,46.297615,11.082755,543
SHAPE03645,46.297497,11.082669,544
SHAPE03645,46.297432,11.082583,545
SHAPE03645,46.297337,11.082326,546
SHAPE03645,46.29729,11.081854,547
SHAPE03645,46.29725,11.080894,548
SHAPE03645,46.297268,11.080712,549
SHAPE03645,46.297325,11.080554,550
SHAPE03645,46.29729,11.080521,551
SHAPE03645,46.29729,11.080521,552
SHAPE03645,46.297325,11.080554,553
SHAPE03645,46.29748,11.080499,554
SHAPE03645,46.297646,11.080537,555
SHAPE03645,46.297947,11.08088,556
SHAPE03645,46.29831,11.081365,557
SHAPE03645,46.29864,11.081536,558
SHAPE03645,46.298824,11.081485,559
SHAPE03645,46.298916,11.081347,560
SHAPE03645,46.29895,11.081081,561
SHAPE03645,46.298622,11.079706,562
SHAPE03645,46.2985,11.079416,563
SHAPE03645,46.298294,11.079038,564
SHAPE03645,46.298,11.078625,565
SHAPE03645,46.297443,11.077851,566
SHAPE03645,46.29722,11.077124,567
SHAPE03645,46.297256,11.077103,568
SHAPE03645,46.297283,11.077066,569
SHAPE03645,46.297306,11.077019,570
SHAPE03645,46.297314,11.076965,571
SHAPE03645,46.29731,11.076903,572
SHAPE03645,46.297295,11.076847,573
SHAPE03645,46.297264,11.076802,574
SHAPE03645,46.297226,11.076775,575
SHAPE03645,46.297184,11.076767,576
SHAPE03645,46.297142,11.076781,577
SHAPE03645,46.297108,11.076814,578
SHAPE03645,46.29708,11.076862,579
SHAPE03645,46.297066,11.076921,580
SHAPE03645,46.297066,11.076982,581
SHAPE03645,46.29708,11.077039,582
SHAPE03645,46.29692,11.076984,583
SHAPE03645,46.296284,11.076608,584
SHAPE03645,46.29596,11.076281,585
SHAPE03645,46.295464,11.075653,586
SHAPE03645,46.295147,11.075459,587
SHAPE03645,46.294872,11.075269,588
SHAPE03645,46.294357,11.07483,589
SHAPE03645,46.29426,11.074705,590
SHAPE03645,46.29444,11.074558,591
SHAPE03645,46.294567,11.074373,592
SHAPE03645,46.294567,11.074373,593
SHAPE03645,46.294643,11.074261,594
SHAPE03645,46.295033,11.073897,595
SHAPE03645,46.295025,11.073778,596
SHAPE03645,46.29504,11.073416,597
SHAPE03645,46.29504,11.073416,598
SHAPE03645,46.29506,11.07298,599
SHAPE03645,46.295475,11.068981,600
SHAPE03645,46.295464,11.068798,601
SHAPE03645,46.295414,11.068716,602
SHAPE03645,46.295383,11.068662,603
SHAPE03645,46.295174,11.068619,604
SHAPE03645,46.294952,11.068579,605
SHAPE03645,46.29482,11.068515,606
SHAPE03645,46.29466,11.068289,607
SHAPE03645,46.294537,11.068116,608
SHAPE03645,46.294327,11.067966,609
SHAPE03645,46.29426,11.067944,610
SHAPE03657,45.87892,11.152408,1
SHAPE03657,45.87886,11.152602,2
SHAPE03657,45.8788,11.152802,3
SHAPE03657,45.87875,11.152904,4
SHAPE03657,45.878696,11.153011,5
SHAPE03657,45.878635,11.153167,6
SHAPE03657,45.8786,11.153308,7
SHAPE03657,45.878582,11.153439,8
SHAPE03657,45.87859,11.153543,9
SHAPE03657,45.878613,11.153669,10
SHAPE03657,45.878647,11.153772,11
SHAPE03657,45.878685,11.153854,12
SHAPE03657,45.878883,11.154187,13
SHAPE03657,45.878963,11.15431,14
SHAPE03657,45.87902,11.154408,15
SHAPE03657,45.87905,11.154488,16
SHAPE03657,45.87908,11.154586,17
SHAPE03657,45.879093,11.154699,18
SHAPE03657,45.879086,11.154812,19
SHAPE03657,45.879066,11.154892,20
SHAPE03657,45.87901,11.154987,21
SHAPE03657,45.878952,11.155051,22
SHAPE03657,45.878887,11.155087,23
SHAPE03657,45.87881,11.155109,24
SHAPE03657,45.87871,11.155139,25
SHAPE03657,45.878647,11.155168,26
SHAPE03657,45.8786,11.155207,27
SHAPE03657,45.878574,11.155279,28
SHAPE03657,45.87858,11.155353,29
SHAPE03657,45.87862,11.155403,30
SHAPE03657,45.878677,11.155419,31
SHAPE03657,45.878777,11.155399,32
SHAPE03657,45.878872,11.155353,33
SHAPE03657,45.879246,11.155166,34
SHAPE03657,45.87936,11.155096,35
SHAPE03657,45.87942,11.155049,36
SHAPE03657,45.879463,11.154988,37
SHAPE03657,45.8795,11.154893,38
SHAPE03657,45.879524,11.154784,39
SHAPE03657,45.879524,11.154669,40
SHAPE03657,45.879513,11.15457,41
SHAPE03657,45.879467,11.154435,42
SHAPE03657,45.87941,11.154316,43
SHAPE03657,45.879337,11.154105,44
SHAPE03657,45.879288,11.153935,45
SHAPE03657,45.879276,11.153686,46
SHAPE03657,45.879295,11.153523,47
SHAPE03657,45.87936,11.153306,48
SHAPE03657,45.879433,11.153153,49
SHAPE03657,45.879494,11.153059,50
SHAPE03657,45.879566,11.152986,51
SHAPE03657,45.879646,11.152943,52
SHAPE03657,45.87973,11.152929,53
SHAPE03657,45.87991,11.152939,54
SHAPE03657,45.880074,11.152963,55
SHAPE03657,45.880234,11.152975,56
SHAPE03657,45.880337,11.152971,57
SHAPE03657,45.88044,11.152927,58
SHAPE03657,45.88053,11.15285,59
SHAPE03657,45.880634,11.152699,60
SHAPE03657,45.88078,11.152441,61
SHAPE03657,45.88088,11.152257,62
SHAPE03657,45.880936,11.152167,63
SHAPE03657,45.880966,11.152097,64
SHAPE03657,45.880993,11.151984,65
SHAPE03657,45.881004,11.151937,66
SHAPE03657,45.88102,11.151788,67
SHAPE03657,45.88101,11.151672,68
SHAPE03657,45.880978,11.151521,69
SHAPE03657,45.88091,11.151382,70
SHAPE03657,45.880623,11.150859,71
SHAPE03657,45.88055,11.150722,72
SHAPE03657,45.88051,11.15061,73
SHAPE03657,45.880466,11.150486,74
SHAPE03657,45.88045,11.150378,75
SHAPE03657,45.88044,11.150247,76
SHAPE03657,45.88045,11.150119,77
SHAPE03657,45.880474,11.150027,78
SHAPE03657,45.880516,11.14994,79
SHAPE03657,45.88058,11.149859,80
SHAPE03657,45.88069,11.14974,81
SHAPE03657,45.880783,11.149642,82
SHAPE03657,45.880833,11.149576,83
SHAPE03657,45.880875,11.14947,84
SHAPE03657,45.88089,11.149374,85
SHAPE03657,45.880894,11.149248,86
SHAPE03657,45.880863,11.149055,87
SHAPE03657,45.88083,11.148832,88
SHAPE03657,45.88081,11.148672,89
SHAPE03657,45.880814,11.148516,90
SHAPE03657,45.880825,11.148306,91
SHAPE03657,45.88084,11.148118,92
SHAPE03657,45.88084,11.148054,93
SHAPE03657,45.880844,11.147906,94
SHAPE03657,45.880844,11.147887,95
SHAPE03657,45.880844,11.147887,96
SHAPE03657,45.880844,11.147906,97
SHAPE03657,45.88084,11.148054,98
SHAPE03657,45.88084,11.148118,99
SHAPE03657,45.88087,11.148108,100
SHAPE03657,45.8809,11.14817,101
SHAPE03657,45.88088,11.148254,102
SHAPE03657,45.880863,11.148441,103
SHAPE03657,45.88086,11.148598,104
SHAPE03657,45.880882,11.148813,105
SHAPE03657,45.88094,11.149021,106
SHAPE03657,45.881035,11.149179,107
SHAPE03657,45.881065,11.1493,108
SHAPE03657,45.881107,11.149671,109
SHAPE03657,45.88109,11.149747,110
SHAPE03657,45.881058,11.149811,111
SHAPE03657,45.881058,11.149811,112
SHAPE03657,45.881046,11.149837,113
SHAPE03657,45.880966,11.149883,114
SHAPE03657,45.88088,11.149964,115
SHAPE03657,45.880856,11.150099,116
SHAPE03657,45.880856,11.150276,117
SHAPE03657,45.88089,11.150403,118
SHAPE03657,45.881313,11.151142,119
SHAPE03657,45.881535,11.151416,120
SHAPE03657,45.881615,11.151451,121
SHAPE03657,45.881847,11.151523,122
SHAPE03657,45.881927,11.151584,123
SHAPE03657,45.88223,11.151908,124
SHAPE03657,45.882282,11.152024,125
SHAPE03657,45.88228,11.152142,126
SHAPE03657,45.88226,11.152218,127
SHAPE03657,45.882164,11.152319,128
SHAPE03657,45.881794,11.152532,129
SHAPE03657,45.881756,11.152623,130
SHAPE03657,45.88178,11.152688,131
SHAPE03657,45.881805,11.152781,132
SHAPE03657,45.881958,11.153254,133
SHAPE03657,45.882103,11.153681,134
SHAPE03657,45.882103,11.153681,135
SHAPE03657,45.882122,11.15374,136
SHAPE03657,45.88211,11.153913,137
SHAPE03657,45.88206,11.15409,138
SHAPE03657,45.881973,11.154186,139
SHAPE03657,45.881836,11.154287,140
SHAPE03657,45.88158,11.154348,141
SHAPE03657,45.881386,11.15434,142
SHAPE03657,45.88126,11.154371,143
SHAPE03657,45.881214,11.154418,144
SHAPE03657,45.881214,11.154506,145
SHAPE03657,45.881233,11.154594,146
SHAPE03657,45.881287,11.154635,147
SHAPE03657,45.88137,11.154594,148
SHAPE03657,45.881542,11.154433,149
SHAPE03657,45.881638,11.154418,150
SHAPE03657,45.88206,11.154382,151
SHAPE03657,45.882217,11.154314,152
SHAPE03657,45.88245,11.154039,153
SHAPE03657,45.8825,11.153998,154
SHAPE03657,45.882545,11.154008,155
SHAPE03657,45.882553,11.154081,156
SHAPE03657,45.882507,11.15418,157
SHAPE03657,45.882275,11.154459,158
SHAPE03657,45.88217,11.154527,159
SHAPE03657,45.88181,11.154672,160
SHAPE03657,45.88175,11.154714,161
SHAPE03657,45.881725,11.154812,162
SHAPE03657,45.88172,11.155107,163
SHAPE03657,45.88172,11.155107,164
SHAPE03657,45.88172,11.155335,165
SHAPE03657,45.881767,11.155403,166
SHAPE03657,45.88181,11.155443,167
SHAPE03657,45.88194,11.155563,168
SHAPE03657,45.882088,11.155616,169
SHAPE03657,45.882206,11.155755,170
SHAPE03657,45.882236,11.155895,171
SHAPE03657,45.88223,11.156082,172
SHAPE03657,45.88219,11.156331,173
SHAPE03657,45.882114,11.156455,174
SHAPE03657,45.881756,11.156942,175
SHAPE03657,45.881657,11.157042,176
SHAPE03657,45.881603,11.157104,177
SHAPE03657,45.88158,11.157191,178
SHAPE03657,45.8816,11.157295,179
SHAPE03657,45.881676,11.157526,180
SHAPE03657,45.881676,11.157526,181
SHAPE03657,45.8816,11.157295,182
SHAPE03657,45.88158,11.157191,183
SHAPE03657,45.881603,11.157104,184
SHAPE03657,45.881657,11.157042,185
SHAPE03657,45.881756,11.156942,186
SHAPE03657,45.882114,11.156455,187
SHAPE03657,45.88219,11.156331,188
SHAPE03657,45.88223,11.156082,189
SHAPE03657,45.882236,11.155895,190
SHAPE03657,45.882206,11.155755,191
SHAPE03657,45.882088,11.155616,192
SHAPE03657,45.88194,11.155563,193
SHAPE03657,45.88181,11.155443,194
SHAPE03657,45.881767,11.155403,195
SHAPE03657,45.88172,11.155335,196
SHAPE03657,45.881725,11.154812,197
SHAPE03657,45.88175,11.154714,198
SHAPE03657,45.88181,11.154672,199
SHAPE03657,45.88217,11.154527,200
SHAPE03657,45.882275,11.154459,201
SHAPE03657,45.882507,11.15418,202
SHAPE03657,45.882553,11.154081,203
SHAPE03657,45.882545,11.154008,204
SHAPE03657,45.8825,11.153998,205
SHAPE03657,45.88245,11.154039,206
SHAPE03657,45.882217,11.154314,207
SHAPE03657,45.88206,11.154382,208
SHAPE03657,45.881638,11.154418,209
SHAPE03657,45.881542,11.154433,210
SHAPE03657,45.88137,11.154594,211
SHAPE03657,45.881287,11.154635,212
SHAPE03657,45.881233,11.154594,213
SHAPE03657,45.881214,11.154506,214
SHAPE03657,45.881214,11.154418,215
SHAPE03657,45.88126,11.154371,216
SHAPE03657,45.881386,11.15434,217
SHAPE03657,45.88158,11.154348,218
SHAPE03657,45.881836,11.154287,219
SHAPE03657,45.881973,11.154186,220
SHAPE03657,45.88206,11.15409,221
SHAPE03657,45.88211,11.153913,222
SHAPE03657,45.882122,11.15374,223
SHAPE03657,45.881958,11.153254,224
SHAPE03657,45.881805,11.152781,225
SHAPE03657,45.88178,11.152688,226
SHAPE03657,45.881756,11.152623,227
SHAPE03657,45.881794,11.152532,228
SHAPE03657,45.882164,11.152319,229
SHAPE03657,45.88226,11.152218,230
SHAPE03657,45.88228,11.152142,231
SHAPE03657,45.882282,11.152024,232
SHAPE03657,45.88223,11.151908,233
SHAPE03657,45.881927,11.151584,234
SHAPE03657,45.881847,11.151523,235
SHAPE03657,45.881615,11.151451,236
SHAPE03657,45.881535,11.151416,237
SHAPE03657,45.881313,11.151142,238
SHAPE03657,45.88089,11.150403,239
SHAPE03657,45.880856,11.150276,240
SHAPE03657,45.880856,11.150099,241
SHAPE03657,45.88088,11.149964,242
SHAPE03657,45.880966,11.149883,243
SHAPE03657,45.881046,11.149837,244
SHAPE03657,45.88109,11.149747,245
SHAPE03657,45.881107,11.149671,246
SHAPE03657,45.881065,11.1493,247
SHAPE03657,45.881035,11.149179,248
SHAPE03657,45.88094,11.149021,249
SHAPE03657,45.880882,11.148813,250
SHAPE03657,45.88086,11.148598,251
SHAPE03657,45.880863,11.148441,252
SHAPE03657,45.88088,11.148254,253
SHAPE03657,45.8809,11.14817,254
SHAPE03657,45.88087,11.148108,255
SHAPE03657,45.88084,11.148118,256
SHAPE03657,45.880825,11.148306,257
SHAPE03657,45.880814,11.148516,258
SHAPE03657,45.88081,11.148672,259
SHAPE03657,45.88083,11.148832,260
SHAPE03657,45.880863,11.149055,261
SHAPE03657,45.880894,11.149248,262
SHAPE03657,45.88089,11.149374,263
SHAPE03657,45.880875,11.14947,264
SHAPE03657,45.880833,11.149576,265
SHAPE03657,45.880783,11.149642,266
SHAPE03657,45.88069,11.14974,267
SHAPE03657,45.88058,11.149859,268
SHAPE03657,45.880516,11.14994,269
SHAPE03657,45.880474,11.150027,270
SHAPE03657,45.88045,11.150119,271
SHAPE03657,45.88044,11.150247,272
SHAPE03657,45.88045,11.150378,273
SHAPE03657,45.880466,11.150486,274
SHAPE03657,45.88051,11.15061,275
SHAPE03657,45.88055,11.150722,276
SHAPE03657,45.880623,11.150859,277
SHAPE03657,45.88091,11.151382,278
SHAPE03657,45.880978,11.151521,279
SHAPE03657,45.88101,11.151672,280
SHAPE03657,45.88102,11.151788,281
SHAPE03657,45.881004,11.151937,282
SHAPE03657,45.880993,11.151984,283
SHAPE03657,45.880966,11.152097,284
SHAPE03657,45.880936,11.152167,285
SHAPE03657,45.88088,11.152257,286
SHAPE03657,45.88078,11.152441,287
SHAPE03657,45.880634,11.152699,288
SHAPE03657,45.88053,11.15285,289
SHAPE03657,45.88044,11.152927,290
SHAPE03657,45.880337,11.152971,291
SHAPE03657,45.880234,11.152975,292
SHAPE03657,45.880074,11.152963,293
SHAPE03657,45.87991,11.152939,294
SHAPE03657,45.87973,11.152929,295
SHAPE03657,45.879646,11.152943,296
SHAPE03657,45.879566,11.152986,297
SHAPE03657,45.879494,11.153059,298
SHAPE03657,45.879433,11.153153,299
SHAPE03657,45.87936,11.153306,300
SHAPE03657,45.879295,11.153523,301
SHAPE03657,45.879276,11.153686,302
SHAPE03657,45.879288,11.153935,303
SHAPE03657,45.879337,11.154105,304
SHAPE03657,45.87941,11.154316,305
SHAPE03657,45.879467,11.154435,306
SHAPE03657,45.879513,11.15457,307
SHAPE03657,45.879524,11.154669,308
SHAPE03657,45.879524,11.154784,309
SHAPE03657,45.8795,11.154893,310
SHAPE03657,45.879463,11.154988,311
SHAPE03657,45.87942,11.155049,312
SHAPE03657,45.87936,11.155096,313
SHAPE03657,45.879246,11.155166,314
SHAPE03657,45.878872,11.155353,315
SHAPE03657,45.878777,11.155399,316
SHAPE03657,45.878677,11.155419,317
SHAPE03657,45.87862,11.155403,318
SHAPE03657,45.87858,11.155353,319
SHAPE03657,45.878574,11.155279,320
SHAPE03657,45.8786,11.155207,321
SHAPE03657,45.878647,11.155168,322
SHAPE03657,45.87871,11.155139,323
SHAPE03657,45.87881,11.155109,324
SHAPE03657,45.878887,11.155087,325
SHAPE03657,45.878952,11.155051,326
SHAPE03657,45.87901,11.154987,327
SHAPE03657,45.879066,11.154892,328
SHAPE03657,45.879086,11.154812,329
SHAPE03657,45.879093,11.154699,330
SHAPE03657,45.87908,11.154586,331
SHAPE03657,45.87905,11.154488,332
SHAPE03657,45.87902,11.154408,333
SHAPE03657,45.878963,11.15431,334
SHAPE03657,45.878883,11.154187,335
SHAPE03657,45.878685,11.153854,336
SHAPE03657,45.878647,11.153772,337
SHAPE03657,45.878613,11.153669,338
SHAPE03657,45.87859,11.153543,339
SHAPE03657,45.878582,11.153439,340
SHAPE03657,45.8786,11.153308,341
SHAPE03657,45.878635,11.153167,342
SHAPE03657,45.878696,11.153011,343
SHAPE03657,45.87875,11.152904,344
SHAPE03657,45.8788,11.152802,345
SHAPE03657,45.87886,11.152602,346
SHAPE03657,45.87892,11.152408,347
SHAPE03657,45.87892,11.152408,348
SHAPE03657,45.87886,11.152602,349
SHAPE03657,45.8788,11.152802,350
SHAPE03657,45.87875,11.152904,351
SHAPE03657,45.878696,11.153011,352
SHAPE03657,45.878635,11.153028,353
SHAPE03657,45.87855,11.15318,354
SHAPE03657,45.878506,11.153393,355
SHAPE03657,45.87856,11.153728,356
SHAPE03657,45.878613,11.154065,357
SHAPE03657,45.878616,11.154387,358
SHAPE03657,45.87857,11.154561,359
SHAPE03657,45.87848,11.154646,360
SHAPE03657,45.878345,11.154698,361
SHAPE03657,45.8783,11.154706,362
SHAPE03657,45.878,11.154756,363
SHAPE03657,45.877758,11.154839,364
SHAPE03657,45.877636,11.155011,365
SHAPE03657,45.87763,11.155103,366
SHAPE03657,45.87761,11.155287,367
SHAPE03657,45.877647,11.155575,368
SHAPE03657,45.877632,11.155664,369
SHAPE03657,45.877632,11.155664,370
SHAPE03657,45.877647,11.155575,371
SHAPE03657,45.877735,11.156097,372
SHAPE03657,45.87784,11.156479,373
SHAPE03657,45.877937,11.156667,374
SHAPE03657,45.877968,11.156753,375
SHAPE03657,45.877937,11.156907,376
SHAPE03657,45.877785,11.157053,377
SHAPE03657,45.877586,11.157198,378
SHAPE03657,45.87744,11.157337,379
SHAPE03657,45.877357,11.15753,380
SHAPE03657,45.877304,11.157887,381
SHAPE03657,45.877304,11.157887,382
SHAPE03657,45.87723,11.158077,383
SHAPE03657,45.877094,11.158253,384
SHAPE03657,45.877056,11.158378,385
SHAPE03657,45.876945,11.158681,386
SHAPE03657,45.876873,11.158812,387
SHAPE03657,45.876816,11.15896,388
SHAPE03657,45.876823,11.159213,389
SHAPE03657,45.876827,11.159375,390
SHAPE03657,45.876793,11.159509,391
SHAPE03657,45.876762,11.159555,392
SHAPE03657,45.876667,11.159691,393
SHAPE03657,45.87642,11.16004,394
SHAPE03657,45.876083,11.160256,395
SHAPE03657,45.875927,11.160438,396
SHAPE03657,45.87565,11.160714,397
SHAPE03657,45.87539,11.160932,398
SHAPE03657,45.875244,11.161106,399
SHAPE03657,45.875244,11.161106,400
SHAPE03657,45.87518,11.161186,401
SHAPE03657,45.874825,11.161733,402
SHAPE03657,45.87453,11.162229,403
SHAPE03657,45.87437,11.162561,404
SHAPE03657,45.87424,11.162985,405
SHAPE03657,45.874195,11.163303,406
SHAPE03657,45.874146,11.163627,407
SHAPE03657,45.87408,11.163902,408
SHAPE03657,45.873993,11.164053,409
SHAPE03657,45.873886,11.164192,410
SHAPE03657,45.873833,11.164258,411
SHAPE03657,45.873833,11.164258,412
SHAPE03657,45.873787,11.164313,413
SHAPE03657,45.87358,11.164614,414
SHAPE03657,45.873455,11.164916,415
SHAPE03657,45.873356,11.165481,416
SHAPE03657,45.87334,11.165585,417
SHAPE03657,45.873314,11.165698,418
SHAPE03657,45.873287,11.165816,419
SHAPE03657,45.873253,11.165823,420
SHAPE03657,45.873173,11.165956,421
SHAPE03657,45.873077,11.166155,422
SHAPE03657,45.87298,11.166324,423
SHAPE03657,45.872875,11.166471,424
SHAPE03657,45.872643,11.166693,425
SHAPE03657,45.872246,11.167154,426
SHAPE03657,45.871952,11.167669,427
SHAPE03657,45.87143,11.168712,428
SHAPE03657,45.87136,11.16895,429
SHAPE03657,45.871307,11.16938,430
SHAPE03657,45.871212,11.169761,431
SHAPE03657,45.870968,11.170118,432
SHAPE03657,45.870865,11.170331,433
SHAPE03657,45.870804,11.170753,434
SHAPE03657,45.87071,11.171097,435
SHAPE03657,45.870518,11.171402,436
SHAPE03657,45.870415,11.17164,437
SHAPE03657,45.870308,11.172089,438
SHAPE03657,45.869747,11.173054,439
SHAPE03657,45.869385,11.173615,440
SHAPE03657,45.86904,11.1743,441
SHAPE03657,45.8689,11.174551,442
SHAPE03657,45.86883,11.174841,443
SHAPE03657,45.868717,11.175061,444
SHAPE03657,45.86833,11.175542,445
SHAPE03657,45.867943,11.175888,446
SHAPE03657,45.867653,11.176112,447
SHAPE03657,45.86751,11.17627,448
SHAPE03657,45.867443,11.176423,449
SHAPE03657,45.867355,11.176518,450
SHAPE03657,45.867134,11.176745,451
SHAPE03657,45.867092,11.176812,452
SHAPE03657,45.86699,11.176976,453
SHAPE03657,45.86693,11.177219,454
SHAPE03657,45.866913,11.177416,455
SHAPE03657,45.866966,11.177674,456
SHAPE03657,45.867054,11.177854,457
SHAPE03657,45.86714,11.177898,458
SHAPE03657,45.867283,11.17794,459
SHAPE03657,45.86749,11.177972,460
SHAPE03657,45.86759,11.178011,461
SHAPE03657,45.867653,11.178123,462
SHAPE03657,45.867653,11.178261,463
SHAPE03657,45.867603,11.178387,464
SHAPE03657,45.8675,11.178503,465
SHAPE03657,45.86734,11.178661,466
SHAPE03657,45.867268,11.178773,467
SHAPE03657,45.8672,11.178899,468
SHAPE03657,45.86716,11.179079,469
SHAPE03657,45.867172,11.179375,470
SHAPE03657,45.867203,11.179696,471
SHAPE03657,45.86723,11.180162,472
SHAPE03657,45.86723,11.180162,473
SHAPE03657,45.867245,11.18047,474
SHAPE03657,45.867275,11.18056,475
SHAPE03657,45.867332,11.180582,476
SHAPE03657,45.867386,11.180555,477
SHAPE03657,45.867435,11.180429,478
SHAPE03657,45.867466,11.180166,479
SHAPE03657,45.867493,11.179606,480
SHAPE03657,45.86753,11.179483,481
SHAPE03657,45.86761,11.179484,482
SHAPE03657,45.86766,11.179543,483
SHAPE03657,45.86767,11.179655,484
SHAPE03657,45.867638,11.179897,485
SHAPE03657,45.867664,11.180296,486
SHAPE03657,45.867683,11.18052,487
SHAPE03657,45.867653,11.180678,488
SHAPE03657,45.867542,11.180826,489
SHAPE03657,45.867363,11.180979,490
SHAPE03657,45.867283,11.181106,491
SHAPE03657,45.867233,11.181234,492
SHAPE03657,45.867214,11.181412,493
SHAPE03657,45.86718,11.182109,494
SHAPE03657,45.86718,11.182109,495
SHAPE03657,45.867153,11.1826,496
SHAPE03657,45.86717,11.182866,497
SHAPE03657,45.867218,11.183083,498
SHAPE03657,45.86724,11.183265,499
SHAPE03657,45.867237,11.183402,500
SHAPE03657,45.86721,11.183481,501
SHAPE03657,45.867123,11.183545,502
SHAPE03657,45.86705,11.183556,503
SHAPE03657,45.86684,11.183508,504
SHAPE03657,45.866665,11.183455,505
SHAPE03657,45.866512,11.183449,506
SHAPE03657,45.866447,11.183487,507
SHAPE03657,45.866394,11.183571,508
SHAPE03657,45.86636,11.183783,509
SHAPE03657,45.86636,11.183988,510
SHAPE03657,45.866344,11.184369,511
SHAPE03657,45.866344,11.184369,512
SHAPE03657,45.866314,11.185242,513
SHAPE03657,45.866287,11.185707,514
SHAPE03657,45.866222,11.185937,515
SHAPE03657,45.866104,11.186164,516
SHAPE03657,45.86601,11.18635,517
SHAPE03657,45.8658,11.186578,518
SHAPE03657,45.865715,11.186732,519
SHAPE03657,45.865646,11.186972,520
SHAPE03657,45.865635,11.187113,521
SHAPE03657,45.86567,11.187224,522
SHAPE03657,45.865772,11.18742,523
SHAPE03657,45.865795,11.187537,524
SHAPE03657,45.86579,11.187646,525
SHAPE03657,45.865776,11.187706,526
SHAPE03657,45.865738,11.187767,527
SHAPE03657,45.865704,11.187807,528
SHAPE03657,45.86561,11.187948,529
SHAPE03657,45.865536,11.188133,530
SHAPE03657,45.86554,11.188317,531
SHAPE03657,45.865555,11.188507,532
SHAPE03657,45.86553,11.188711,533
SHAPE03657,45.865482,11.18885,534
SHAPE03657,45.8654,11.188933,535
SHAPE03657,45.865303,11.189014,536
SHAPE03657,45.86522,11.189152,537
SHAPE03657,45.864986,11.189525,538
SHAPE03657,45.86489,11.189906,539
SHAPE03657,45.864845,11.190051,540
SHAPE03657,45.864845,11.190051,541
SHAPE03657,45.86489,11.189906,542
SHAPE03657,45.864986,11.189525,543
SHAPE03657,45.86522,11.189152,544
SHAPE03657,45.865303,11.189014,545
SHAPE03657,45.8654,11.188933,546
SHAPE03657,45.865482,11.18885,547
SHAPE03657,45.86553,11.188711,548
SHAPE03657,45.865555,11.188507,549
SHAPE03657,45.86554,11.188317,550
SHAPE03657,45.865536,11.188133,551
SHAPE03657,45.86561,11.187948,552
SHAPE03657,45.865704,11.187807,553
SHAPE03657,45.865738,11.187767,554
SHAPE03657,45.865776,11.187706,555
SHAPE03657,45.86579,11.187646,556
SHAPE03657,45.865795,11.187537,557
SHAPE03657,45.865772,11.18742,558
SHAPE03657,45.86567,11.187224,559
SHAPE03657,45.865635,11.187113,560
SHAPE03657,45.865646,11.186972,561
SHAPE03657,45.865715,11.186732,562
SHAPE03657,45.8658,11.186578,563
SHAPE03657,45.86601,11.18635,564
SHAPE03657,45.866104,11.186164,565
SHAPE03657,45.866222,11.185937,566
SHAPE03657,45.866287,11.185707,567
SHAPE03657,45.866314,11.185242,568
SHAPE03657,45.86636,11.183988,569
SHAPE03657,45.86636,11.183783,570
SHAPE03657,45.866394,11.183571,571
SHAPE03657,45.866447,11.183487,572
SHAPE03657,45.866512,11.183449,573
SHAPE03657,45.866665,11.183455,574
SHAPE03657,45.86684,11.183508,575
SHAPE03657,45.86705,11.183556,576
SHAPE03657,45.867123,11.183545,577
SHAPE03657,45.86721,11.183481,578
SHAPE03657,45.867237,11.183402,579
SHAPE03657,45.86724,11.183265,580
SHAPE03657,45.867218,11.183083,581
SHAPE03657,45.86717,11.182866,582
SHAPE03657,45.867153,11.1826,583
SHAPE03657,45.867214,11.181412,584
SHAPE03657,45.867233,11.181234,585
SHAPE03657,45.867283,11.181106,586
SHAPE03657,45.867363,11.180979,587
SHAPE03657,45.867542,11.180826,588
SHAPE03657,45.867653,11.180678,589
SHAPE03657,45.867683,11.18052,590
SHAPE03657,45.867664,11.180296,591
SHAPE03657,45.867638,11.179897,592
SHAPE03657,45.86767,11.179655,593
SHAPE03657,45.86766,11.179543,594
SHAPE03657,45.86761,11.179484,595
SHAPE03657,45.86753,11.179483,596
SHAPE03657,45.867493,11.179606,597
SHAPE03657,45.867466,11.180166,598
SHAPE03657,45.867435,11.180429,599
SHAPE03657,45.867386,11.180555,600
SHAPE03657,45.867332,11.180582,601
SHAPE03657,45.867275,11.18056,602
SHAPE03657,45.867245,11.18047,603
SHAPE03657,45.867203,11.179696,604
SHAPE03657,45.867172,11.179375,605
SHAPE03657,45.86716,11.179079,606
SHAPE03657,45.8672,11.178899,607
SHAPE03657,45.867268,11.178773,608
SHAPE03657,45.86734,11.178661,609
SHAPE03657,45.8675,11.178503,610
SHAPE03657,45.867603,11.178387,611
SHAPE03657,45.867653,11.178261,612
SHAPE03657,45.867653,11.178123,613
SHAPE03657,45.86759,11.178011,614
SHAPE03657,45.86749,11.177972,615
SHAPE03657,45.867283,11.17794,616
SHAPE03657,45.86714,11.177898,617
SHAPE03657,45.867054,11.177854,618
SHAPE03657,45.866966,11.177674,619
SHAPE03657,45.866913,11.177416,620
SHAPE03657,45.86693,11.177219,621
SHAPE03657,45.86699,11.176976,622
SHAPE03657,45.867092,11.176812,623
SHAPE03657,45.867134,11.176745,624
SHAPE03657,45.867355,11.176518,625
SHAPE03657,45.867443,11.176423,626
SHAPE03657,45.86751,11.17627,627
SHAPE03657,45.867653,11.176112,628
SHAPE03657,45.867943,11.175888,629
SHAPE03657,45.86833,11.175542,630
SHAPE03657,45.868717,11.175061,631
SHAPE03657,45.86883,11.174841,632
SHAPE03657,45.8689,11.174551,633
SHAPE03657,45.86904,11.1743,634
SHAPE03657,45.869385,11.173615,635
SHAPE03657,45.869747,11.173054,636
SHAPE03657,45.870308,11.172089,637
SHAPE03657,45.870415,11.17164,638
SHAPE03657,45.870518,11.171402,639
SHAPE03657,45.87071,11.171097,640
SHAPE03657,45.870804,11.170753,641
SHAPE03657,45.870865,11.170331,642
SHAPE03657,45.870968,11.170118,643
SHAPE03657,45.871212,11.169761,644
SHAPE03657,45.871307,11.16938,645
SHAPE03657,45.87136,11.16895,646
SHAPE03657,45.87143,11.168712,647
SHAPE03657,45.871952,11.167669,648
SHAPE03657,45.872246,11.167154,649
SHAPE03657,45.872643,11.166693,650
SHAPE03657,45.872875,11.166471,651
SHAPE03657,45.87298,11.166324,652
SHAPE03657,45.873077,11.166155,653
SHAPE03657,45.873173,11.165956,654
SHAPE03657,45.873253,11.165823,655
SHAPE03657,45.873287,11.165816,656
SHAPE03657,45.873314,11.165698,657
SHAPE03657,45.87334,11.165585,658
SHAPE03657,45.873356,11.165481,659
SHAPE03657,45.873455,11.164916,660
SHAPE03657,45.87358,11.164614,661
SHAPE03657,45.873787,11.164313,662
SHAPE03657,45.873886,11.164192,663
SHAPE03657,45.87375,11.164078,664
SHAPE03657,45.873558,11.164101,665
SHAPE03657,45.87343,11.164192,666
SHAPE03657,45.873325,11.164308,667
SHAPE03657,45.87322,11.164504,668
SHAPE03657,45.87311,11.164783,669
SHAPE03657,45.87305,11.165,670
SHAPE03657,45.873,11.1651,671
SHAPE03657,45.87284,11.16554,672
SHAPE03657,45.87283,11.165599,673
SHAPE03657,45.87283,11.165599,674
SHAPE03657,45.87282,11.165636,675
SHAPE03657,45.872787,11.165762,676
SHAPE03657,45.872723,11.165928,677
SHAPE03657,45.87264,11.166059,678
SHAPE03657,45.872482,11.166156,679
SHAPE03657,45.872246,11.166225,680
SHAPE03657,45.872066,11.166367,681
SHAPE03657,45.871994,11.166444,682
SHAPE03657,45.871944,11.166527,683
SHAPE03657,45.871845,11.166733,684
SHAPE03657,45.871777,11.167015,685
SHAPE03657,45.87172,11.167174,686
SHAPE03657,45.871655,11.167351,687
SHAPE03657,45.87158,11.16753,688
SHAPE03657,45.871452,11.167794,689
SHAPE03657,45.87131,11.168046,690
SHAPE03657,45.871174,11.168299,691
SHAPE03657,45.87109,11.168498,692
SHAPE03657,45.871014,11.168732,693
SHAPE03657,45.870956,11.168949,694
SHAPE03657,45.87091,11.169139,695
SHAPE03657,45.87082,11.169373,696
SHAPE03657,45.870716,11.169595,697
SHAPE03657,45.870556,11.169816,698
SHAPE03657,45.8704,11.17005,699
SHAPE03657,45.87024,11.17033,700
SHAPE03657,45.870052,11.170652,701
SHAPE03657,45.86991,11.170953,702
SHAPE03657,45.86979,11.17135,703
SHAPE03657,45.869724,11.171791,704
SHAPE03657,45.86963,11.172105,705
SHAPE03657,45.86952,11.172306,706
SHAPE03657,45.86935,11.172471,707
SHAPE03657,45.869083,11.172604,708
SHAPE03657,45.869007,11.172615,709
SHAPE03657,45.86898,11.172577,710
SHAPE03657,45.868965,11.1725,711
SHAPE03657,45.868988,11.172441,712
SHAPE03657,45.86903,11.1724,713
SHAPE03657,45.869175,11.172337,714
SHAPE03657,45.869293,11.172281,715
SHAPE03657,45.86937,11.17216,716
SHAPE03657,45.869423,11.172011,717
SHAPE03657,45.869415,11.171684,718
SHAPE03657,45.869488,11.171485,719
SHAPE03657,45.86949,11.171374,720
SHAPE03657,45.869465,11.17131,721
SHAPE03657,45.869408,11.171286,722
SHAPE03657,45.869347,11.171307,723
SHAPE03657,45.869312,11.171338,724
SHAPE03657,45.869263,11.171542,725
SHAPE03657,45.869232,11.171665,726
SHAPE03657,45.869194,11.171773,727
SHAPE03657,45.869125,11.171898,728
SHAPE03657,45.869053,11.171993,729
SHAPE03657,45.868973,11.172091,730
SHAPE03657,45.868896,11.172186,731
SHAPE03657,45.868767,11.172391,732
SHAPE03657,45.868626,11.172571,733
SHAPE03657,45.868507,11.172688,734
SHAPE03657,45.86826,11.172798,735
SHAPE03657,45.86813,11.172855,736
SHAPE03657,45.867985,11.172963,737
SHAPE03657,45.867813,11.173186,738
SHAPE03657,45.867695,11.173344,739
SHAPE03657,45.867504,11.173577,740
SHAPE03657,45.86742,11.173732,741
SHAPE03657,45.867393,11.17389,742
SHAPE03657,45.867355,11.174039,743
SHAPE03657,45.867264,11.174191,744
SHAPE03657,45.867176,11.17433,745
SHAPE03657,45.86708,11.174477,746
SHAPE03657,45.867027,11.174531,747
SHAPE03657,45.86682,11.174582,748
SHAPE03657,45.86676,11.174605,749
SHAPE03657,45.86661,11.174676,750
SHAPE03657,45.866493,11.174744,751
SHAPE03657,45.866302,11.174851,752
SHAPE03657,45.866226,11.174921,753
SHAPE03657,45.866158,11.175007,754
SHAPE03657,45.86599,11.175265,755
SHAPE03657,45.865795,11.175546,756
SHAPE03657,45.865738,11.175636,757
SHAPE03657,45.865738,11.175636,758
SHAPE03657,45.865635,11.175803,759
SHAPE03657,45.86553,11.176068,760
SHAPE03657,45.865498,11.176141,761
SHAPE03657,45.865448,11.176293,762
SHAPE03657,45.865402,11.176339,763
SHAPE03657,45.86533,11.176355,764
SHAPE03657,45.86515,11.176343,765
SHAPE03657,45.865078,11.176291,766
SHAPE03657,45.86504,11.176242,767
SHAPE03657,45.864975,11.176113,768
SHAPE03657,45.864914,11.176051,769
SHAPE03657,45.86484,11.175982,770
SHAPE03657,45.86478,11.175905,771
SHAPE03657,45.86472,11.175738,772
SHAPE03657,45.864716,11.175655,773
SHAPE03657,45.864708,11.17549,774
SHAPE03657,45.864708,11.175419,775
SHAPE03657,45.86474,11.175126,776
SHAPE03657,45.86482,11.174758,777
SHAPE03657,45.864925,11.174488,778
SHAPE03657,45.86509,11.174272,779
SHAPE03657,45.86527,11.174067,780
SHAPE03657,45.865402,11.173816,781
SHAPE03657,45.865578,11.17353,782
SHAPE03657,45.865715,11.173212,783
SHAPE03657,45.865845,11.172749,784
SHAPE03657,45.86592,11.172417,785
SHAPE03657,45.865955,11.171997,786
SHAPE03657,45.866024,11.171657,787
SHAPE03657,45.86613,11.171308,788
SHAPE03657,45.866238,11.171066,789
SHAPE03657,45.866356,11.170892,790
SHAPE03657,45.866467,11.170702,791
SHAPE03657,45.86663,11.170577,792
SHAPE03657,45.8668,11.17047,793
SHAPE03657,45.866932,11.170353,794
SHAPE03657,45.86701,11.170181,795
SHAPE03657,45.867,11.170039,796
SHAPE03657,45.867,11.169807,797
SHAPE03657,45.86697,11.169633,798
SHAPE03657,45.86692,11.169436,799
SHAPE03657,45.866833,11.16951,800
SHAPE03657,45.866615,11.169773,801
SHAPE03657,45.866436,11.169978,802
SHAPE03657,45.86616,11.170284,803
SHAPE03657,45.86595,11.170524,804
SHAPE03657,45.865784,11.170723,805
SHAPE03657,45.865536,11.170846,806
SHAPE03657,45.865326,11.170951,807
SHAPE03657,45.865215,11.171018,808
SHAPE03657,45.865025,11.171188,809
SHAPE03657,45.864822,11.171372,810
SHAPE03657,45.864708,11.171504,811
SHAPE03657,45.86462,11.171619,812
SHAPE03657,45.864532,11.171656,813
SHAPE03657,45.864502,11.17163,814
SHAPE03657,45.86449,11.171529,815
SHAPE03657,45.864548,11.171351,816
SHAPE03657,45.864605,11.171182,817
SHAPE03657,45.864674,11.171005,818
SHAPE03657,45.864742,11.17081,819
SHAPE03657,45.864807,11.170677,820
SHAPE03657,45.864872,11.170565,821
SHAPE03657,45.864952,11.170404,822
SHAPE03657,45.865,11.170247,823
SHAPE03657,45.86503,11.170166,824
SHAPE03661,46.008896,11.316254,1
SHAPE03661,46.00896,11.31673,2
SHAPE03661,46.009064,11.317547,3
SHAPE03661,46.009106,11.317864,4
SHAPE03661,46.00922,11.318686,5
SHAPE03661,46.009308,11.319194,6
SHAPE03661,46.009415,11.319593,7
SHAPE03661,46.00951,11.319877,8
SHAPE03661,46.009785,11.320567,9
SHAPE03661,46.01001,11.321102,10
SHAPE03661,46.01034,11.321625,11
SHAPE03661,46.01071,11.32206,12
SHAPE03661,46.010952,11.322362,13
SHAPE03661,46.013023,11.324874,14
SHAPE03661,46.01304,11.324908,15
SHAPE03661,46.014656,11.327113,16
SHAPE03661,46.0152,11.327834,17
SHAPE03661,46.015316,11.327979,18
SHAPE03661,46.015476,11.328189,19
SHAPE03661,46.0161,11.32908,20
SHAPE03661,46.016254,11.329332,21
SHAPE03661,46.01633,11.329535,22
SHAPE03661,46.01643,11.329911,23
SHAPE03661,46.01646,11.330176,24
SHAPE03661,46.01647,11.330449,25
SHAPE03661,46.016453,11.330887,26
SHAPE03661,46.01648,11.330918,27
SHAPE03661,46.01648,11.330918,28
SHAPE03661,46.016453,11.330887,29
SHAPE03661,46.01642,11.331871,30
SHAPE03661,46.016346,11.333707,31
SHAPE03661,46.016247,11.336407,32
SHAPE03661,46.016247,11.336968,33
SHAPE03661,46.01629,11.33736,34
SHAPE03661,46.01636,11.337658,35
SHAPE03661,46.016464,11.338096,36
SHAPE03661,46.016815,11.339196,37
SHAPE03661,46.017033,11.339886,38
SHAPE03661,46.01724,11.340461,39
SHAPE03661,46.017414,11.341049,40
SHAPE03661,46.017612,11.341715,41
SHAPE03661,46.017647,11.341818,42
SHAPE03661,46.017647,11.341818,43
SHAPE03661,46.017715,11.342039,44
SHAPE03661,46.01781,11.342391,45
SHAPE03661,46.017857,11.342656,46
SHAPE03661,46.017952,11.343082,47
SHAPE03661,46.018,11.34346,48
SHAPE03661,46.01803,11.344056,49
SHAPE03661,46.01802,11.344449,50
SHAPE03661,46.018017,11.344671,51
SHAPE03661,46.01796,11.345414,52
SHAPE03661,46.017963,11.345662,53
SHAPE03661,46.01804,11.345983,54
SHAPE03661,46.018105,11.346165,55
SHAPE03661,46.018288,11.346692,56
SHAPE03661,46.018337,11.346849,57
SHAPE03661,46.018364,11.347015,58
SHAPE03661,46.018364,11.347178,59
SHAPE03661,46.01833,11.347643,60
SHAPE03661,46.018322,11.347916,61
SHAPE03661,46.018265,11.349147,62
SHAPE03661,46.018265,11.349466,63
SHAPE03661,46.018272,11.349778,64
SHAPE03661,46.018284,11.349927,65
SHAPE03661,46.0183,11.350171,66
SHAPE03661,46.01839,11.351063,67
SHAPE03661,46.018425,11.351298,68
SHAPE03661,46.018475,11.351563,69
SHAPE03661,46.018517,11.351733,70
SHAPE03661,46.018574,11.351924,71
SHAPE03661,46.018787,11.35263,72
SHAPE03661,46.018814,11.352758,73
SHAPE03661,46.018826,11.352849,74
SHAPE03661,46.018833,11.352956,75
SHAPE03661,46.018833,11.353062,76
SHAPE03661,46.01882,11.353198,77
SHAPE03661,46.01881,11.353386,78
SHAPE03661,46.018784,11.353685,79
SHAPE03661,46.018776,11.353791,80
SHAPE03661,46.018772,11.353888,81
SHAPE03661,46.018772,11.354005,82
SHAPE03661,46.018787,11.354174,83
SHAPE03661,46.018814,11.354338,84
SHAPE03661,46.018845,11.354547,85
SHAPE03661,46.018906,11.354918,86
SHAPE03661,46.018948,11.355076,87
SHAPE03661,46.01899,11.355178,88
SHAPE03661,46.019047,11.355311,89
SHAPE03661,46.019115,11.355438,90
SHAPE03661,46.019295,11.355811,91
SHAPE03661,46.019394,11.356013,92
SHAPE03661,46.019493,11.356245,93
SHAPE03661,46.019543,11.356383,94
SHAPE03661,46.019573,11.356496,95
SHAPE03661,46.019585,11.356626,96
SHAPE03661,46.01958,11.356675,97
SHAPE03661,46.01958,11.356675,98
SHAPE03661,46.019577,11.356748,99
SHAPE03661,46.019573,11.356821,100
SHAPE03661,46.019554,11.357106,101
SHAPE03661,46.01954,11.357244,102
SHAPE03661,46.019512,11.357412,103
SHAPE03661,46.01946,11.357765,104
SHAPE03661,46.01946,11.357962,105
SHAPE03661,46.01949,11.358118,106
SHAPE03661,46.01952,11.358249,107
SHAPE03661,46.01953,11.358297,108
SHAPE03661,46.01955,11.358371,109
SHAPE03661,46.019726,11.358845,110
SHAPE03661,46.019886,11.359255,111
SHAPE03661,46.02,11.359602,112
SHAPE03661,46.020046,11.359764,113
SHAPE03661,46.020077,11.359929,114
SHAPE03661,46.020138,11.360295,115
SHAPE03661,46.020233,11.360865,116
SHAPE03661,46.02028,11.361147,117
SHAPE03661,46.020363,11.361615,118
SHAPE03661,46.020386,11.361751,119
SHAPE03661,46.020405,11.361828,120
SHAPE03661,46.020412,11.361854,121
SHAPE03661,46.02042,11.361881,122
SHAPE03661,46.02044,11.361959,123
SHAPE03661,46.020477,11.362062,124
SHAPE03661,46.020557,11.362231,125
SHAPE03661,46.020653,11.362387,126
SHAPE03661,46.02069,11.36251,127
SHAPE03661,46.02074,11.362637,128
SHAPE03661,46.02082,11.362857,129
SHAPE03661,46.021034,11.363416,130
SHAPE03661,46.021065,11.363479,131
SHAPE03661,46.021194,11.36375,132
SHAPE03661,46.02121,11.363774,133
SHAPE03661,46.021362,11.364081,134
SHAPE03661,46.021427,11.364206,135
SHAPE03661,46.021545,11.36444,136
SHAPE03661,46.02172,11.364798,137
SHAPE03661,46.021797,11.364961,138
SHAPE03661,46.021824,11.365024,139
SHAPE03661,46.02203,11.36557,140
SHAPE03661,46.022175,11.365941,141
SHAPE03661,46.02223,11.366076,142
SHAPE03661,46.02223,11.366076,143
SHAPE03661,46.02225,11.366133,144
SHAPE03661,46.02238,11.366456,145
SHAPE03661,46.022392,11.366481,146
SHAPE03661,46.02259,11.366898,147
SHAPE03661,46.02271,11.367166,148
SHAPE03661,46.022747,11.367248,149
SHAPE03661,46.02282,11.367387,150
SHAPE03661,46.02291,11.367541,151
SHAPE03661,46.02294,11.367586,152
SHAPE03661,46.023056,11.367744,153
SHAPE03661,46.02311,11.367844,154
SHAPE03661,46.023293,11.368173,155
SHAPE03661,46.023357,11.3683,156
SHAPE03661,46.023445,11.368473,157
SHAPE03661,46.02353,11.368641,158
SHAPE03661,46.02358,11.368702,159
SHAPE03661,46.023655,11.368785,160
SHAPE03661,46.023884,11.369067,161
SHAPE03661,46.023983,11.369188,162
SHAPE03661,46.024017,11.369233,163
SHAPE03661,46.024208,11.369493,164
SHAPE03661,46.024326,11.369667,165
SHAPE03661,46.024464,11.369869,166
SHAPE03661,46.02477,11.370317,167
SHAPE03661,46.024998,11.370642,168
SHAPE03661,46.025055,11.370721,169
SHAPE03661,46.025177,11.370895,170
SHAPE03661,46.02531,11.371042,171
SHAPE03661,46.025658,11.371427,172
SHAPE03661,46.025673,11.371442,173
SHAPE03661,46.025757,11.371523,174
SHAPE03661,46.02629,11.37203,175
SHAPE03661,46.02632,11.372056,176
SHAPE03661,46.026684,11.372546,177
SHAPE03661,46.02691,11.372945,178
SHAPE03661,46.027027,11.373233,179
SHAPE03661,46.027103,11.373417,180
SHAPE03661,46.027145,11.373514,181
SHAPE03661,46.027275,11.373777,182
SHAPE03661,46.027424,11.374057,183
SHAPE03661,46.027424,11.374057,184
SHAPE03661,46.027473,11.37415,185
SHAPE03661,46.027584,11.374353,186
SHAPE03661,46.02768,11.374527,187
SHAPE03661,46.02776,11.374672,188
SHAPE03661,46.0279,11.374884,189
SHAPE03661,46.02804,11.37507,190
SHAPE03661,46.02843,11.375546,191
SHAPE03661,46.028687,11.375858,192
SHAPE03661,46.028934,11.376194,193
SHAPE03661,46.029026,11.376318,194
SHAPE03661,46.0291,11.376446,195
SHAPE03661,46.029236,11.376731,196
SHAPE03661,46.02931,11.376977,197
SHAPE03661,46.02936,11.377181,198
SHAPE03661,46.029396,11.377378,199
SHAPE03661,46.029423,11.377584,200
SHAPE03661,46.02943,11.37784,201
SHAPE03661,46.02941,11.37805,202
SHAPE03661,46.02935,11.37843,203
SHAPE03661,46.029217,11.379126,204
SHAPE03661,46.029175,11.379436,205
SHAPE03661,46.029156,11.379821,206
SHAPE03661,46.02916,11.380611,207
SHAPE03661,46.029167,11.380815,208
SHAPE03661,46.029213,11.381317,209
SHAPE03661,46.029255,11.381714,210
SHAPE03661,46.02929,11.38198,211
SHAPE03661,46.029373,11.382785,212
SHAPE03661,46.029373,11.382785,213
SHAPE03661,46.02938,11.382855,214
SHAPE03661,46.029396,11.383542,215
SHAPE03661,46.029457,11.384592,216
SHAPE03661,46.029484,11.384967,217
SHAPE03661,46.02951,11.385306,218
SHAPE03661,46.02972,11.386306,219
SHAPE03661,46.029785,11.386569,220
SHAPE03661,46.029827,11.386733,221
SHAPE03661,46.029926,11.387062,222
SHAPE03661,46.030033,11.387314,223
SHAPE03661,46.03006,11.38738,224
SHAPE03661,46.03008,11.387424,225
SHAPE03661,46.03018,11.387655,226
SHAPE03661,46.030243,11.387763,227
SHAPE03661,46.030376,11.387994,228
SHAPE03661,46.030567,11.388323,229
SHAPE03661,46.030582,11.388349,230
SHAPE03661,46.030582,11.388349,231
SHAPE03661,46.03089,11.388875,232
SHAPE03661,46.031223,11.389469,233
SHAPE03661,46.03161,11.390067,234
SHAPE03661,46.031624,11.390089,235
SHAPE03661,46.03222,11.390958,236
SHAPE03661,46.032528,11.391456,237
SHAPE03661,46.03265,11.391628,238
SHAPE03661,46.032772,11.391768,239
SHAPE03661,46.03281,11.39183,240
SHAPE03661,46.03294,11.39202,241
SHAPE03661,46.03309,11.39222,242
SHAPE03661,46.03344,11.392702,243
SHAPE03661,46.033474,11.392783,244
SHAPE03661,46.033516,11.392899,245
SHAPE03661,46.033573,11.393158,246
SHAPE03661,46.033604,11.393314,247
SHAPE03661,46.033607,11.393372,248
SHAPE03661,46.033623,11.393436,249
SHAPE03661,46.03369,11.393594,250
SHAPE03661,46.033794,11.393785,251
SHAPE03661,46.033997,11.394192,252
SHAPE03661,46.03407,11.394332,253
SHAPE03661,46.03407,11.394332,254
SHAPE03661,46.03411,11.394412,255
SHAPE03661,46.034184,11.394541,256
SHAPE03661,46.034237,11.394635,257
SHAPE03661,46.034374,11.394838,258
SHAPE03661,46.034527,11.395036,259
SHAPE03661,46.034866,11.395462,260
SHAPE03661,46.035183,11.395835,261
SHAPE03661,46.03572,11.396451,262
SHAPE03661,46.03612,11.396897,263
SHAPE03661,46.03631,11.397132,264
SHAPE03661,46.036415,11.397266,265
SHAPE03661,46.036533,11.397444,266
SHAPE03661,46.036785,11.39783,267
SHAPE03661,46.03709,11.3983,268
SHAPE03661,46.03717,11.398426,269
SHAPE03661,46.03717,11.398426,270
SHAPE03661,46.037212,11.39849,271
SHAPE03661,46.03736,11.398735,272
SHAPE03661,46.03741,11.39885,273
SHAPE03661,46.037464,11.398974,274
SHAPE03661,46.037518,11.399151,275
SHAPE03661,46.03751,11.399192,276
SHAPE03661,46.037514,11.399235,277
SHAPE03661,46.037525,11.399263,278
SHAPE03661,46.03754,11.399287,279
SHAPE03661,46.03756,11.399303,280
SHAPE03661,46.037582,11.399311,281
SHAPE03661,46.037605,11.399309,282
SHAPE03661,46.037624,11.3993,283
SHAPE03661,46.037647,11.399272,284
SHAPE03661,46.037663,11.399232,285
SHAPE03661,46.037746,11.399192,286
SHAPE03661,46.037853,11.399144,287
SHAPE03661,46.037975,11.399109,288
SHAPE03661,46.038136,11.39908,289
SHAPE03661,46.03821,11.399087,290
SHAPE03661,46.038372,11.399144,291
SHAPE03661,46.038498,11.399197,292
SHAPE03661,46.03862,11.399274,293
SHAPE03661,46.03883,11.399475,294
SHAPE03661,46.03901,11.399681,295
SHAPE03661,46.039555,11.400323,296
SHAPE03661,46.040016,11.400862,297
SHAPE03661,46.040222,11.401121,298
SHAPE03661,46.040573,11.40158,299
SHAPE03661,46.040897,11.402024,300
SHAPE03661,46.041473,11.402793,301
SHAPE03661,46.041664,11.403083,302
SHAPE03661,46.042007,11.403676,303
SHAPE03661,46.042347,11.404329,304
SHAPE03661,46.04259,11.40475,305
SHAPE03661,46.04276,11.404984,306
SHAPE03661,46.043056,11.405339,307
SHAPE03661,46.04366,11.405942,308
SHAPE03661,46.04372,11.406008,309
SHAPE03661,46.043964,11.406262,310
SHAPE03661,46.044357,11.406658,311
SHAPE03661,46.044632,11.406914,312
SHAPE03661,46.044632,11.406914,313
SHAPE03661,46.04469,11.406966,314
SHAPE03661,46.044777,11.407032,315
SHAPE03661,46.04484,11.407091,316
SHAPE03661,46.04486,11.407106,317
SHAPE03661,46.04521,11.407358,318
SHAPE03661,46.04555,11.407605,319
SHAPE03661,46.045574,11.407625,320
SHAPE03661,46.045643,11.407679,321
SHAPE03661,46.04572,11.407784,322
SHAPE03661,46.045856,11.407967,323
SHAPE03661,46.045998,11.408163,324
SHAPE03661,46.046303,11.408591,325
SHAPE03661,46.046436,11.40878,326
SHAPE03661,46.046482,11.408852,327
SHAPE03661,46.0468,11.409309,328
SHAPE03661,46.046818,11.409339,329
SHAPE03661,46.047047,11.40964,330
SHAPE03661,46.04726,11.409855,331
SHAPE03661,46.04747,11.410015,332
SHAPE03661,46.047523,11.410046,333
SHAPE03661,46.047558,11.410062,334
SHAPE03661,46.047794,11.410162,335
SHAPE03661,46.048824,11.41053,336
SHAPE03661,46.048897,11.410569,337
SHAPE03661,46.04896,11.410616,338
SHAPE03661,46.049053,11.410688,339
SHAPE03661,46.04938,11.410972,340
SHAPE03661,46.04943,11.411013,341
SHAPE03661,46.049652,11.411196,342
SHAPE03661,46.049652,11.411196,343
SHAPE03661,46.04968,11.411219,344
SHAPE03661,46.04979,11.411293,345
SHAPE03661,46.04988,11.411344,346
SHAPE03661,46.05033,11.411499,347
SHAPE03661,46.0505,11.411567,348
SHAPE03661,46.05112,11.411761,349
SHAPE03661,46.051445,11.411865,350
SHAPE03661,46.051647,11.411934,351
SHAPE03661,46.052284,11.412148,352
SHAPE03661,46.052376,11.412184,353
SHAPE03661,46.052425,11.41222,354
SHAPE03661,46.052486,11.41232,355
SHAPE03661,46.05253,11.412423,356
SHAPE03661,46.05256,11.412573,357
SHAPE03661,46.052555,11.412727,358
SHAPE03661,46.052536,11.412865,359
SHAPE03661,46.052456,11.413103,360
SHAPE03661,46.05236,11.413406,361
SHAPE03661,46.05225,11.413764,362
SHAPE03661,46.0521,11.414136,363
SHAPE03661,46.05198,11.414425,364
SHAPE03661,46.051826,11.414714,365
SHAPE03661,46.0515,11.415292,366
SHAPE03661,46.051395,11.41545,367
SHAPE03661,46.0513,11.415543,368
SHAPE03661,46.051186,11.415621,369
SHAPE03661,46.05086,11.415741,370
SHAPE03661,46.05037,11.415906,371
SHAPE03661,46.05018,11.416016,372
SHAPE03661,46.04998,11.416229,373
SHAPE03661,46.049892,11.416401,374
SHAPE03661,46.049828,11.416567,375
SHAPE03661,46.049778,11.416729,376
SHAPE03661,46.04966,11.417547,377
SHAPE03661,46.049496,11.41858,378
SHAPE03661,46.0494,11.419234,379
SHAPE03661,46.049297,11.419888,380
SHAPE03661,46.049175,11.420525,381
SHAPE03661,46.048958,11.421452,382
SHAPE03661,46.048958,11.421452,383
SHAPE03661,46.048923,11.421604,384
SHAPE03661,46.04861,11.422871,385
SHAPE03661,46.0485,11.423217,386
SHAPE03661,46.04788,11.425035,387
SHAPE03661,46.047726,11.42547,388
SHAPE03661,46.047417,11.426514,389
SHAPE03661,46.047318,11.426631,390
SHAPE03661,46.04722,11.426691,391
SHAPE03661,46.047092,11.426742,392
SHAPE03661,46.04698,11.426743,393
SHAPE03661,46.046814,11.426698,394
SHAPE03661,46.04684,11.427154,395
SHAPE03661,46.04685,11.427368,396
SHAPE03661,46.046837,11.42762,397
SHAPE03661,46.046745,11.427891,398
SHAPE03661,46.046665,11.42801,399
SHAPE03661,46.046494,11.428324,400
SHAPE03661,46.0464,11.428533,401
SHAPE03661,46.04623,11.42882,402
SHAPE03661,46.046135,11.428952,403
SHAPE03661,46.045654,11.427799,404
SHAPE03661,46.045334,11.426947,405
SHAPE03661,46.045284,11.426761,406
SHAPE03661,46.04529,11.426595,407
SHAPE03661,46.04541,11.426179,408
SHAPE03661,46.045467,11.426053,409
SHAPE03661,46.045563,11.425941,410
SHAPE03661,46.045666,11.425894,411
SHAPE03661,46.045837,11.425937,412
SHAPE03661,46.045963,11.426055,413
SHAPE03661,46.04612,11.426499,414
SHAPE03661,46.04622,11.426671,415
SHAPE03661,46.046314,11.427071,416
SHAPE03661,46.046406,11.427514,417
SHAPE03661,46.046535,11.428366,418
SHAPE03661,46.04656,11.42907,419
SHAPE03661,46.04657,11.429832,420
SHAPE03661,46.046482,11.430685,421
SHAPE03661,46.04634,11.431823,422
SHAPE03661,46.04612,11.433599,423
SHAPE03661,46.046017,11.434483,424
SHAPE03661,46.045933,11.435384,425
SHAPE03661,46.04592,11.435561,426
SHAPE03661,46.045876,11.435742,427
SHAPE03661,46.04585,11.436075,428
SHAPE03661,46.04578,11.436447,429
SHAPE03661,46.04572,11.436647,430
SHAPE03661,46.04563,11.436766,431
SHAPE03661,46.04551,11.436875,432
SHAPE03661,46.04544,11.436934,433
SHAPE03661,46.04538,11.437042,434
SHAPE03661,46.045353,11.437159,435
SHAPE03661,46.045353,11.437302,436
SHAPE03661,46.045387,11.43742,437
SHAPE03661,46.045444,11.437513,438
SHAPE03661,46.045513,11.437573,439
SHAPE03661,46.045616,11.437612,440
SHAPE03661,46.045864,11.437593,441
SHAPE03661,46.046112,11.437592,442
SHAPE03661,46.046448,11.437608,443
SHAPE03661,46.04674,11.437737,444
SHAPE03661,46.046844,11.437845,445
SHAPE03661,46.047127,11.438116,446
SHAPE03661,46.047348,11.438314,447
SHAPE03661,46.047405,11.438385,448
SHAPE03661,46.04754,11.438525,449
SHAPE03661,46.047665,11.438689,450
SHAPE03661,46.047985,11.439229,451
SHAPE03661,46.04823,11.439775,452
SHAPE03661,46.04873,11.441017,453
SHAPE03661,46.048904,11.441561,454
SHAPE03661,46.049004,11.441935,455
SHAPE03661,46.04902,11.442019,456
SHAPE03661,46.04917,11.442769,457
SHAPE03661,46.049183,11.442827,458
SHAPE03661,46.049202,11.442926,459
SHAPE03661,46.04934,11.443621,460
SHAPE03661,46.049683,11.445261,461
SHAPE03661,46.049774,11.445716,462
SHAPE03661,46.05,11.446973,463
SHAPE03661,46.050045,11.447287,464
SHAPE03661,46.050434,11.449939,465
SHAPE03661,46.050484,11.450452,466
SHAPE03661,46.05053,11.450728,467
SHAPE03661,46.050575,11.450907,468
SHAPE03661,46.05061,11.451014,469
SHAPE03661,46.050648,11.451116,470
SHAPE03661,46.050697,11.451209,471
SHAPE03661,46.050762,11.451285,472
SHAPE03661,46.050865,11.451364,473
SHAPE03661,46.050907,11.451374,474
SHAPE03661,46.05098,11.451394,475
SHAPE03661,46.051567,11.45144,476
SHAPE03661,46.05187,11.451461,477
SHAPE03661,46.052273,11.451351,478
SHAPE03661,46.052296,11.451354,479
SHAPE03661,46.052357,11.451361,480
SHAPE03661,46.052402,11.45138,481
SHAPE03661,46.052456,11.451429,482
SHAPE03661,46.052483,11.451495,483
SHAPE03661,46.052494,11.451545,484
SHAPE03661,46.052525,11.451653,485
SHAPE03661,46.052517,11.45169,486
SHAPE03661,46.052452,11.451918,487
SHAPE03661,46.052406,11.452063,488
SHAPE03661,46.05231,11.452334,489
SHAPE03661,46.05228,11.452414,490
SHAPE03661,46.052254,11.452478,491
SHAPE03661,46.052242,11.452507,492
SHAPE03661,46.052032,11.453039,493
SHAPE03661,46.05187,11.453442,494
SHAPE03661,46.051853,11.453478,495
SHAPE03661,46.051785,11.453648,496
SHAPE03661,46.051662,11.453963,497
SHAPE03661,46.051582,11.454165,498
SHAPE03661,46.051544,11.454264,499
SHAPE03661,46.051483,11.454425,500
SHAPE03661,46.051483,11.454425,501
SHAPE03661,46.051445,11.454529,502
SHAPE03661,46.051422,11.454598,503
SHAPE03661,46.051403,11.454661,504
SHAPE03661,46.051365,11.45482,505
SHAPE03661,46.05134,11.454964,506
SHAPE03661,46.051315,11.455283,507
SHAPE03661,46.051327,11.455635,508
SHAPE03661,46.051384,11.456004,509
SHAPE03661,46.05146,11.456435,510
SHAPE03661,46.05149,11.4566,511
SHAPE03661,46.05161,11.457171,512
SHAPE03661,46.051693,11.457589,513
SHAPE03661,46.051704,11.457648,514
SHAPE03661,46.051716,11.457706,515
SHAPE03661,46.051865,11.458435,516
SHAPE03661,46.05188,11.458528,517
SHAPE03661,46.05202,11.459314,518
SHAPE03661,46.05208,11.459632,519
SHAPE03661,46.05223,11.460509,520
SHAPE03661,46.052254,11.46062,521
SHAPE03661,46.052277,11.460747,522
SHAPE03661,46.052353,11.46116,523
SHAPE03661,46.052357,11.461173,524
SHAPE03661,46.05246,11.461607,525
SHAPE03661,46.0525,11.461751,526
SHAPE03661,46.05253,11.461846,527
SHAPE03661,46.05286,11.462808,528
SHAPE03661,46.052917,11.463041,529
SHAPE03661,46.052906,11.463078,530
SHAPE03661,46.052906,11.46312,531
SHAPE03661,46.052914,11.463159,532
SHAPE03665,46.309574,11.748078,1
SHAPE03665,46.309593,11.748133,2
SHAPE03665,46.309616,11.748193,3
SHAPE03665,46.309624,11.748236,4
SHAPE03665,46.30963,11.748301,5
SHAPE03665,46.309628,11.748364,6
SHAPE03665,46.30961,11.748486,7
SHAPE03665,46.309593,11.748532,8
SHAPE03665,46.309578,11.748572,9
SHAPE03665,46.30956,11.748606,10
SHAPE03665,46.309357,11.748861,11
SHAPE03665,46.30921,11.748973,12
SHAPE03665,46.309044,11.749123,13
SHAPE03665,46.30894,11.749215,14
SHAPE03665,46.308872,11.749316,15
SHAPE03665,46.308712,11.74972,16
SHAPE03665,46.308594,11.750165,17
SHAPE03665,46.3085,11.750714,18
SHAPE03665,46.30848,11.75092,19
SHAPE03665,46.308514,11.751184,20
SHAPE03665,46.308514,11.751184,21
SHAPE03665,46.308517,11.751211,22
SHAPE03665,46.308617,11.751595,23
SHAPE03665,46.30877,11.752184,24
SHAPE03665,46.308804,11.752337,25
SHAPE03665,46.308857,11.752577,26
SHAPE03665,46.30892,11.75283,27
SHAPE03665,46.309002,11.753057,28
SHAPE03665,46.30907,11.753221,29
SHAPE03665,46.309338,11.753622,30
SHAPE03665,46.309464,11.753824,31
SHAPE03665,46.30952,11.753931,32
SHAPE03665,46.309555,11.75406,33
SHAPE03665,46.3096,11.754216,34
SHAPE03665,46.309612,11.754368,35
SHAPE03665,46.30962,11.754579,36
SHAPE03665,46.30965,11.754736,37
SHAPE03665,46.309727,11.755016,38
SHAPE03665,46.309757,11.75517,39
SHAPE03665,46.309742,11.755372,40
SHAPE03665,46.30969,11.755857,41
SHAPE03665,46.309643,11.756214,42
SHAPE03665,46.30961,11.756513,43
SHAPE03665,46.30958,11.756758,44
SHAPE03665,46.30956,11.756952,45
SHAPE03665,46.309513,11.757274,46
SHAPE03665,46.30947,11.757387,47
SHAPE03665,46.309425,11.757447,48
SHAPE03665,46.309376,11.757486,49
SHAPE03665,46.309288,11.757524,50
SHAPE03665,46.30913,11.757515,51
SHAPE03665,46.309067,11.757511,52
SHAPE03665,46.3089,11.757521,53
SHAPE03665,46.308746,11.757603,54
SHAPE03665,46.30862,11.757797,55
SHAPE03665,46.308525,11.75797,56
SHAPE03665,46.308403,11.758082,57
SHAPE03665,46.30827,11.758149,58
SHAPE03665,46.308064,11.758216,59
SHAPE03665,46.307846,11.758248,60
SHAPE03665,46.307747,11.758224,61
SHAPE03665,46.307446,11.758057,62
SHAPE03665,46.30735,11.758014,63
SHAPE03665,46.307266,11.758024,64
SHAPE03665,46.307186,11.758055,65
SHAPE03665,46.306984,11.758124,66
SHAPE03665,46.306293,11.75814,67
SHAPE03665,46.305695,11.75817,68
SHAPE03665,46.305443,11.758193,69
SHAPE03665,46.30528,11.758213,70
SHAPE03665,46.30514,11.758106,71
SHAPE03665,46.304996,11.757856,72
SHAPE03665,46.30489,11.757509,73
SHAPE03665,46.304802,11.757366,74
SHAPE03665,46.304695,11.757296,75
SHAPE03665,46.30398,11.757542,76
SHAPE03665,46.30373,11.75761,77
SHAPE03665,46.303463,11.757621,78
SHAPE03665,46.30321,11.757714,79
SHAPE03665,46.303047,11.757723,80
SHAPE03665,46.302925,11.757731,81
SHAPE03665,46.3028,11.757769,82
SHAPE03665,46.302765,11.757771,83
SHAPE03665,46.30252,11.757803,84
SHAPE03665,46.302395,11.757793,85
SHAPE03665,46.30222,11.757741,86
SHAPE03665,46.302025,11.757614,87
SHAPE03665,46.301968,11.757576,88
SHAPE03665,46.30191,11.757578,89
SHAPE03665,46.301846,11.75767,90
SHAPE03665,46.301834,11.757811,91
SHAPE03665,46.301888,11.757912,92
SHAPE03665,46.301952,11.757973,93
SHAPE03665,46.30211,11.758092,94
SHAPE03665,46.302593,11.75835,95
SHAPE03665,46.302753,11.758414,96
SHAPE03665,46.303013,11.758757,97
SHAPE03665,46.303185,11.758968,98
SHAPE03665,46.303646,11.75928,99
SHAPE03665,46.30453,11.759708,100
SHAPE03665,46.304684,11.759771,101
SHAPE03665,46.304787,11.759844,102
SHAPE03665,46.304897,11.75999,103
SHAPE03665,46.304924,11.760183,104
SHAPE03665,46.30481,11.760282,105
SHAPE03665,46.304142,11.760191,106
SHAPE03665,46.303963,11.760228,107
SHAPE03665,46.30352,11.760379,108
SHAPE03665,46.302593,11.760735,109
SHAPE03665,46.302334,11.760937,110
SHAPE03665,46.302177,11.76112,111
SHAPE03665,46.3019,11.761362,112
SHAPE03665,46.301735,11.761517,113
SHAPE03665,46.30154,11.761616,114
SHAPE03665,46.30135,11.761667,115
SHAPE03665,46.30111,11.761659,116
SHAPE03665,46.300945,11.761665,117
SHAPE03665,46.300564,11.761548,118
SHAPE03665,46.30016,11.761587,119
SHAPE03665,46.299507,11.761747,120
SHAPE03665,46.298973,11.761775,121
SHAPE03665,46.298798,11.761825,122
SHAPE03665,46.298603,11.761914,123
SHAPE03665,46.298344,11.762082,124
SHAPE03665,46.298172,11.762173,125
SHAPE03665,46.29806,11.762235,126
SHAPE03665,46.297527,11.762461,127
SHAPE03665,46.297127,11.762676,128
SHAPE03665,46.296886,11.762805,129
SHAPE03665,46.29622,11.763186,130
SHAPE03665,46.296017,11.763322,131
SHAPE03665,46.29592,11.763422,132
SHAPE03665,46.295868,11.763535,133
SHAPE03665,46.295906,11.763663,134
SHAPE03665,46.296017,11.763672,135
SHAPE03665,46.296265,11.763555,136
SHAPE03665,46.29655,11.763463,137
SHAPE03665,46.296803,11.763419,138
SHAPE03665,46.29712,11.763426,139
SHAPE03665,46.297836,11.763341,140
SHAPE03665,46.29833,11.763354,141
SHAPE03665,46.298733,11.76323,142
SHAPE03665,46.298897,11.763186,143
SHAPE03665,46.299217,11.763197,144
SHAPE03665,46.299816,11.763285,145
SHAPE03665,46.299976,11.763275,146
SHAPE03665,46.300064,11.763361,147
SHAPE03665,46.300087,11.763516,148
SHAPE03665,46.300087,11.763516,149
SHAPE03665,46.300037,11.763638,150
SHAPE03665,46.299927,11.763659,151
SHAPE03665,46.29963,11.763744,152
SHAPE03665,46.299374,11.763998,153
SHAPE03665,46.299206,11.764163,154
SHAPE03665,46.299118,11.764206,155
SHAPE03665,46.298847,11.764127,156
SHAPE03665,46.298634,11.764138,157
SHAPE03665,46.2984,11.764291,158
SHAPE03665,46.297935,11.764593,159
SHAPE03665,46.297302,11.765065,160
SHAPE03665,46.296844,11.765425,161
SHAPE03665,46.296757,11.765502,162
SHAPE03665,46.29668,11.765598,163
SHAPE03665,46.296505,11.765951,164
SHAPE03665,46.296097,11.767068,165
SHAPE03665,46.295967,11.767899,166
SHAPE03665,46.29579,11.76872,167
SHAPE03665,46.29547,11.769785,168
SHAPE03665,46.295124,11.77026,169
SHAPE03665,46.29505,11.770355,170
SHAPE03665,46.29493,11.77057,171
SHAPE03665,46.29462,11.771446,172
SHAPE03665,46.294437,11.772035,173
SHAPE03665,46.294376,11.772237,174
SHAPE03665,46.294346,11.772408,175
SHAPE03665,46.29443,11.772525,176
SHAPE03665,46.294518,11.772349,177
SHAPE03665,46.294586,11.77218,178
SHAPE03665,46.295456,11.771243,179
SHAPE03665,46.296295,11.770681,180
SHAPE03665,46.296722,11.770477,181
SHAPE03665,46.297295,11.77028,182
SHAPE03665,46.297432,11.770234,183
SHAPE03665,46.297558,11.770246,184
SHAPE03665,46.297607,11.770364,185
SHAPE03665,46.297558,11.770525,186
SHAPE03665,46.29743,11.770666,187
SHAPE03665,46.297085,11.771144,188
SHAPE03665,46.296944,11.771358,189
SHAPE03665,46.29677,11.771533,190
SHAPE03665,46.29658,11.771649,191
SHAPE03665,46.296482,11.771692,192
SHAPE03665,46.296387,11.771705,193
SHAPE03665,46.29622,11.771711,194
SHAPE03665,46.296062,11.771823,195
SHAPE03665,46.295937,11.772056,196
SHAPE03665,46.295788,11.772479,197
SHAPE03665,46.295727,11.772778,198
SHAPE03665,46.29568,11.772959,199
SHAPE03665,46.295677,11.773531,200
SHAPE03665,46.295727,11.774065,201
SHAPE03665,46.295773,11.774714,202
SHAPE03665,46.295807,11.775923,203
SHAPE03665,46.295822,11.776537,204
SHAPE03665,46.295822,11.776537,205
SHAPE03665,46.295856,11.777904,206
SHAPE03665,46.29585,11.778293,207
SHAPE03665,46.295734,11.779032,208
SHAPE03665,46.29567,11.779259,209
SHAPE03665,46.29552,11.779509,210
SHAPE03665,46.295433,11.779631,211
SHAPE03665,46.295387,11.779758,212
SHAPE03665,46.295414,11.779878,213
SHAPE03665,46.295525,11.779904,214
SHAPE03665,46.296238,11.779511,215
SHAPE03665,46.296406,11.779453,216
SHAPE03665,46.296566,11.77944,217
SHAPE03665,46.29687,11.779537,218
SHAPE03665,46.297153,11.779626,219
SHAPE03665,46.297287,11.779649,220
SHAPE03665,46.297344,11.779697,221
SHAPE03665,46.297363,11.779733,222
SHAPE03665,46.297367,11.779803,223
SHAPE03665,46.297337,11.779864,224
SHAPE03665,46.29729,11.779923,225
SHAPE03665,46.29719,11.779982,226
SHAPE03665,46.297035,11.780034,227
SHAPE03665,46.296894,11.780074,228
SHAPE03665,46.29678,11.780103,229
SHAPE03665,46.29669,11.780135,230
SHAPE03665,46.29661,11.780174,231
SHAPE03665,46.296524,11.780241,232
SHAPE03665,46.296436,11.780349,233
SHAPE03665,46.29634,11.780522,234
SHAPE03665,46.29626,11.78068,235
SHAPE03665,46.296185,11.7809,236
SHAPE03665,46.29613,11.781183,237
SHAPE03665,46.29611,11.781477,238
SHAPE03665,46.296146,11.781871,239
SHAPE03665,46.296177,11.782051,240
SHAPE03665,46.296238,11.782325,241
SHAPE03665,46.296253,11.782394,242
SHAPE03665,46.296253,11.782394,243
SHAPE03665,46.29628,11.782516,244
SHAPE03665,46.296303,11.782623,245
SHAPE03665,46.296326,11.782737,246
SHAPE03665,46.29639,11.783134,247
SHAPE03665,46.29643,11.783393,248
SHAPE03665,46.29645,11.783604,249
SHAPE03665,46.296448,11.783776,250
SHAPE03665,46.296417,11.784204,251
SHAPE03665,46.29641,11.784679,252
SHAPE03665,46.296406,11.785129,253
SHAPE03665,46.29638,11.785481,254
SHAPE03665,46.29633,11.786002,255
SHAPE03665,46.2963,11.786321,256
SHAPE03665,46.296288,11.786441,257
SHAPE03665,46.29627,11.786725,258
SHAPE03665,46.29626,11.786997,259
SHAPE03665,46.296265,11.787132,260
SHAPE03665,46.296265,11.787132,261
SHAPE03665,46.29627,11.787427,262
SHAPE03665,46.296257,11.787883,263
SHAPE03665,46.296238,11.788217,264
SHAPE03665,46.296227,11.788392,265
SHAPE03665,46.296265,11.788582,266
SHAPE03665,46.296356,11.788711,267
SHAPE03665,46.296547,11.78887,268
SHAPE03665,46.29664,11.788914,269
SHAPE03665,46.296722,11.788924,270
SHAPE03665,46.297188,11.788864,271
SHAPE03665,46.29725,11.788854,272
SHAPE03665,46.297646,11.788783,273
SHAPE03665,46.29769,11.788781,274
SHAPE03665,46.29769,11.788781,275
SHAPE03665,46.29779,11.788778,276
SHAPE03665,46.29788,11.788861,277
SHAPE03665,46.29792,11.788991,278
SHAPE03665,46.297924,11.789057,279
SHAPE03665,46.297928,11.789083,280
SHAPE03665,46.297894,11.789205,281
SHAPE03665,46.297688,11.789573,282
SHAPE03665,46.297035,11.790277,283
SHAPE03665,46.296726,11.790594,284
SHAPE03665,46.296097,11.792006,285
SHAPE03665,46.29598,11.792238,286
SHAPE03665,46.295773,11.792495,287
SHAPE03665,46.29559,11.792686,288
SHAPE03665,46.29548,11.792787,289
SHAPE03665,46.295383,11.792827,290
SHAPE03665,46.295296,11.792856,291
SHAPE03665,46.295166,11.792885,292
SHAPE03665,46.29496,11.792917,293
SHAPE03665,46.29484,11.792933,294
SHAPE03665,46.294727,11.792947,295
SHAPE03665,46.294567,11.793032,296
SHAPE03665,46.294353,11.793212,297
SHAPE03665,46.294197,11.793338,298
SHAPE03665,46.294113,11.793396,299
SHAPE03665,46.294003,11.793461,300
SHAPE03665,46.293785,11.793611,301
SHAPE03665,46.293205,11.794015,302
SHAPE03665,46.293076,11.794063,303
SHAPE03665,46.292835,11.794009,304
SHAPE03665,46.29265,11.79402,305
SHAPE03665,46.29173,11.794518,306
SHAPE03665,46.29164,11.794582,307
SHAPE03665,46.291557,11.794696,308
SHAPE03665,46.291252,11.795495,309
SHAPE03665,46.29114,11.795773,310
SHAPE03665,46.290997,11.796064,311
SHAPE03665,46.290627,11.796576,312
SHAPE03665,46.29011,11.797263,313
SHAPE03665,46.28993,11.797519,314
SHAPE03665,46.289806,11.797796,315
SHAPE03665,46.289757,11.797963,316
SHAPE03665,46.289696,11.798161,317
SHAPE03665,46.2896,11.798369,318
SHAPE03665,46.289543,11.798491,319
SHAPE03665,46.28948,11.798586,320
SHAPE03665,46.28948,11.798586,321
SHAPE03665,46.289455,11.798617,322
SHAPE03665,46.28935,11.798684,323
SHAPE03665,46.28924,11.798741,324
SHAPE03665,46.289124,11.798718,325
SHAPE03665,46.288776,11.798388,326
SHAPE03665,46.288662,11.798257,327
SHAPE03665,46.288578,11.7981,328
SHAPE03665,46.288467,11.797624,329
SHAPE03665,46.288414,11.797349,330
SHAPE03665,46.28841,11.797161,331
SHAPE03665,46.288597,11.796695,332
SHAPE03665,46.288654,11.796508,333
SHAPE03665,46.288673,11.796292,334
SHAPE03665,46.28867,11.796119,335
SHAPE03665,46.2886,11.795963,336
SHAPE03665,46.28855,11.795928,337
SHAPE03665,46.288475,11.795921,338
SHAPE03665,46.288418,11.795966,339
SHAPE03665,46.288334,11.796096,340
SHAPE03665,46.28828,11.796236,341
SHAPE03665,46.288204,11.796413,342
SHAPE03665,46.288128,11.796494,343
SHAPE03665,46.28803,11.796532,344
SHAPE03665,46.287876,11.79651,345
SHAPE03665,46.287777,11.796455,346
SHAPE03665,46.28773,11.796375,347
SHAPE03665,46.287605,11.796055,348
SHAPE03665,46.2875,11.795832,349
SHAPE03665,46.287216,11.795519,350
SHAPE03665,46.287083,11.795378,351
SHAPE03665,46.28701,11.795341,352
SHAPE03665,46.286907,11.795336,353
SHAPE03665,46.286674,11.795414,354
SHAPE03665,46.28657,11.795441,355
SHAPE03665,46.286465,11.795504,356
SHAPE03665,46.286175,11.79584,357
SHAPE03665,46.28584,11.796177,358
SHAPE03665,46.285503,11.79644,359
SHAPE03665,46.285213,11.796684,360
SHAPE03665,46.28499,11.796969,361
SHAPE03665,46.28465,11.7972,362
SHAPE03665,46.28459,11.797246,363
SHAPE03665,46.284542,11.797326,364
SHAPE03665,46.284504,11.797444,365
SHAPE03665,46.284492,11.797578,366
SHAPE03665,46.284515,11.797705,367
SHAPE03665,46.284546,11.797785,368
SHAPE03665,46.2846,11.797836,369
SHAPE03665,46.284946,11.798025,370
SHAPE03665,46.285107,11.798161,371
SHAPE03665,46.28526,11.79826,372
SHAPE03665,46.2857,11.798312,373
SHAPE03665,46.2859,11.798285,374
SHAPE03665,46.286037,11.798299,375
SHAPE03665,46.28612,11.798337,376
SHAPE03665,46.286182,11.798447,377
SHAPE03665,46.286186,11.798542,378
SHAPE03665,46.28615,11.798654,379
SHAPE03665,46.285534,11.799576,380
SHAPE03665,46.285446,11.799724,381
SHAPE03665,46.285378,11.799879,382
SHAPE03665,46.28533,11.800041,383
SHAPE03665,46.2853,11.800193,384
SHAPE03665,46.285286,11.800369,385
SHAPE03665,46.285267,11.800417,386
SHAPE03665,46.285233,11.800426,387
SHAPE03665,46.28519,11.800407,388
SHAPE03665,46.28517,11.800342,389
SHAPE03665,46.285183,11.800254,390
SHAPE03665,46.28524,11.80005,391
SHAPE03665,46.285362,11.799628,392
SHAPE03665,46.2855,11.799272,393
SHAPE03665,46.28553,11.799149,394
SHAPE03665,46.28552,11.799047,395
SHAPE03665,46.285458,11.799006,396
SHAPE03665,46.285416,11.799013,397
SHAPE03665,46.285313,11.799142,398
SHAPE03665,46.285202,11.799277,399
SHAPE03665,46.285152,11.799402,400
SHAPE03665,46.285072,11.799501,401
SHAPE03665,46.285015,11.799526,402
SHAPE03665,46.284943,11.799491,403
SHAPE03665,46.284855,11.799482,404
SHAPE03665,46.284813,11.799596,405
SHAPE03665,46.284794,11.79977,406
SHAPE03665,46.284645,11.800354,407
SHAPE03665,46.284607,11.800565,408
SHAPE03665,46.284626,11.800776,409
SHAPE03665,46.28472,11.800957,410
SHAPE03665,46.284958,11.801075,411
SHAPE03665,46.285072,11.801146,412
SHAPE03665,46.285084,11.80117,413
SHAPE03665,46.285095,11.801202,414
SHAPE03665,46.28511,11.801263,415
SHAPE03665,46.285114,11.801351,416
SHAPE03665,46.2851,11.801423,417
SHAPE03665,46.284996,11.80156,418
SHAPE03665,46.28486,11.801607,419
SHAPE03665,46.28433,11.801703,420
SHAPE03665,46.283928,11.801777,421
SHAPE03665,46.28356,11.801744,422
SHAPE03665,46.28338,11.801716,423
SHAPE03665,46.282425,11.80188,424
SHAPE03665,46.282116,11.801907,425
SHAPE03665,46.281967,11.801926,426
SHAPE03665,46.281906,11.801874,427
SHAPE03665,46.281895,11.801791,428
SHAPE03665,46.28197,11.801719,429
SHAPE03665,46.282604,11.8014,430
SHAPE03665,46.28271,11.801317,431
SHAPE03665,46.28272,11.801208,432
SHAPE03665,46.28268,11.80116,433
SHAPE03665,46.282627,11.801145,434
SHAPE03665,46.282394,11.801194,435
SHAPE03665,46.2818,11.801344,436
SHAPE03665,46.28121,11.801316,437
SHAPE03665,46.281036,11.801311,438
SHAPE03665,46.280785,11.801353,439
SHAPE03665,46.28062,11.801408,440
SHAPE03665,46.280518,11.801476,441
SHAPE03665,46.28031,11.801765,442
SHAPE03665,46.280174,11.801903,443
SHAPE03665,46.27993,11.801973,444
SHAPE03665,46.279808,11.802056,445
SHAPE03665,46.279713,11.802228,446
SHAPE03665,46.279655,11.802479,447
SHAPE03665,46.27965,11.802494,448
SHAPE03665,46.27962,11.802714,449
SHAPE03665,46.2796,11.802843,450
SHAPE03665,46.2796,11.802843,451
SHAPE03665,46.27959,11.802896,452
SHAPE03665,46.279537,11.803035,453
SHAPE03665,46.279453,11.803031,454
SHAPE03665,46.279385,11.802958,455
SHAPE03665,46.27939,11.802781,456
SHAPE03665,46.27947,11.802167,457
SHAPE03665,46.279522,11.801911,458
SHAPE03665,46.279617,11.801502,459
SHAPE03665,46.279797,11.801147,460
SHAPE03665,46.279964,11.800801,461
SHAPE03665,46.2801,11.800409,462
SHAPE03665,46.280273,11.800166,463
SHAPE03665,46.2806,11.799741,464
SHAPE03665,46.28092,11.799506,465
SHAPE03665,46.28097,11.799461,466
SHAPE03665,46.281006,11.799357,467
SHAPE03665,46.280983,11.799272,468
SHAPE03665,46.280922,11.799224,469
SHAPE03665,46.28078,11.799226,470
SHAPE03665,46.280575,11.799314,471
SHAPE03665,46.280113,11.799494,472
SHAPE03665,46.2792,11.799948,473
SHAPE03665,46.279007,11.800083,474
SHAPE03665,46.27854,11.800538,475
SHAPE03665,46.2784,11.800701,476
SHAPE03665,46.27828,11.800866,477
SHAPE03665,46.278046,11.801353,478
SHAPE03665,46.277897,11.801735,479
SHAPE03665,46.27781,11.802124,480
SHAPE03665,46.277782,11.802298,481
SHAPE03665,46.27773,11.802423,482
SHAPE03665,46.27763,11.802451,483
SHAPE03665,46.277573,11.80235,484
SHAPE03665,46.277565,11.80209,485
SHAPE03665,46.27755,11.801445,486
SHAPE03665,46.277523,11.801206,487
SHAPE03665,46.27747,11.800977,488
SHAPE03665,46.277393,11.800751,489
SHAPE03665,46.27735,11.800506,490
SHAPE03665,46.27736,11.800256,491
SHAPE03665,46.27739,11.800007,492
SHAPE03665,46.277573,11.799349,493
SHAPE03665,46.2777,11.799019,494
SHAPE03665,46.277832,11.798735,495
SHAPE03665,46.277866,11.798637,496
SHAPE03665,46.27787,11.798557,497
SHAPE03665,46.277855,11.798507,498
SHAPE03665,46.277832,11.79847,499
SHAPE03665,46.277782,11.798442,500
SHAPE03665,46.277782,11.798442,501
SHAPE03665,46.277744,11.798438,502
SHAPE03665,46.27704,11.798872,503
SHAPE03665,46.276897,11.798971,504
SHAPE03665,46.276665,11.799379,505
SHAPE03665,46.276554,11.79952,506
SHAPE03665,46.276207,11.799719,507
SHAPE03665,46.276012,11.799902,508
SHAPE03665,46.275463,11.800594,509
SHAPE03665,46.275284,11.800871,510
SHAPE03665,46.275204,11.801014,511
SHAPE03665,46.27515,11.80103,512
SHAPE03665,46.2751,11.80099,513
SHAPE03665,46.275085,11.8009,514
SHAPE03665,46.275146,11.800135,515
SHAPE03665,46.27511,11.799203,516
SHAPE03665,46.2751,11.798879,517
SHAPE03665,46.274323,11.798978,518
SHAPE03665,46.273865,11.798944,519
SHAPE03665,46.27316,11.799018,520
SHAPE03665,46.27304,11.799037,521
SHAPE03665,46.27257,11.799491,522
SHAPE03665,46.272522,11.799646,523
SHAPE03665,46.27244,11.799674,524
SHAPE03665,46.272385,11.800087,525
SHAPE03665,46.272354,11.800321,526
SHAPE03665,46.272327,11.8007,527
SHAPE03665,46.2723,11.800872,528
SHAPE03665,46.27221,11.801045,529
SHAPE03665,46.271957,11.801156,530
SHAPE03665,46.271805,11.80128,531
SHAPE03665,46.271706,11.801468,532
SHAPE03665,46.271618,11.801619,533
SHAPE03665,46.271458,11.801915,534
SHAPE03665,46.270584,11.802598,535
SHAPE03665,46.26908,11.804283,536
SHAPE03665,46.268887,11.804392,537
SHAPE03665,46.26871,11.804392,538
SHAPE03665,46.268196,11.804312,539
SHAPE03665,46.267914,11.80436,540
SHAPE03665,46.26744,11.804444,541
SHAPE03665,46.267113,11.804523,542
SHAPE03665,46.266945,11.80451,543
SHAPE03665,46.266357,11.804445,544
SHAPE03665,46.266262,11.804502,545
SHAPE03665,46.266235,11.8046,546
SHAPE03665,46.266216,11.805014,547
SHAPE03665,46.26625,11.805333,548
SHAPE03665,46.266228,11.805441,549
SHAPE03665,46.266113,11.805683,550
SHAPE03665,46.26609,11.805765,551
SHAPE03665,46.266094,11.806066,552
SHAPE03665,46.26615,11.806279,553
SHAPE03665,46.266212,11.806427,554
SHAPE03665,46.266243,11.806548,555
SHAPE03665,46.266224,11.806655,556
SHAPE03665,46.266163,11.806651,557
SHAPE03665,46.266117,11.806602,558
SHAPE03665,46.266052,11.80638,559
SHAPE03665,46.265957,11.805992,560
SHAPE03665,46.265945,11.805818,561
SHAPE03665,46.265957,11.805497,562
SHAPE03665,46.26597,11.805217,563
SHAPE03665,46.265938,11.805011,564
SHAPE03665,46.265812,11.804649,565
SHAPE03665,46.2657,11.804377,566
SHAPE03665,46.265633,11.804101,567
SHAPE03665,46.265625,11.80395,568
SHAPE03665,46.265675,11.803799,569
SHAPE03665,46.265755,11.803702,570
SHAPE03665,46.26642,11.803369,571
SHAPE03665,46.266533,11.803273,572
SHAPE03665,46.26659,11.803095,573
SHAPE03665,46.26659,11.802989,574
SHAPE03665,46.266552,11.802565,575
SHAPE03665,46.26654,11.802413,576
SHAPE03665,46.26651,11.802335,577
SHAPE03665,46.26642,11.802348,578
SHAPE03665,46.26639,11.80241,579
SHAPE03665,46.26639,11.80241,580
SHAPE03665,46.26638,11.802432,581
SHAPE03665,46.266384,11.802732,582
SHAPE03665,46.266365,11.802938,583
SHAPE03665,46.266285,11.803112,584
SHAPE03665,46.266148,11.803201,585
SHAPE03665,46.26587,11.803211,586
SHAPE03665,46.265675,11.803239,587
SHAPE03665,46.26547,11.803295,588
SHAPE03665,46.26535,11.803373,589
SHAPE03665,46.26523,11.803556,590
SHAPE03665,46.26507,11.803855,591
SHAPE03665,46.264965,11.804223,592
SHAPE03665,46.264965,11.804223,593
SHAPE03665,46.26495,11.804279,594
SHAPE03665,46.264874,11.804425,595
SHAPE03665,46.26478,11.804527,596
SHAPE03665,46.26467,11.804571,597
SHAPE03665,46.264614,11.80457,598
SHAPE03665,46.26457,11.804542,599
SHAPE03665,46.264557,11.804508,600
SHAPE03665,46.264553,11.804475,601
SHAPE03665,46.264587,11.80438,602
SHAPE03665,46.26495,11.803637,603
SHAPE03665,46.26501,11.803525,604
SHAPE03665,46.26501,11.803417,605
SHAPE03665,46.26497,11.803325,606
SHAPE03665,46.264835,11.803168,607
SHAPE03665,46.2648,11.803122,608
SHAPE03665,46.26469,11.802962,609
SHAPE03665,46.264618,11.802814,610
SHAPE03665,46.26457,11.80254,611
SHAPE03665,46.26454,11.802338,612
SHAPE03665,46.264523,11.802197,613
SHAPE03665,46.264347,11.801855,614
SHAPE03665,46.264328,11.80182,615
SHAPE03665,46.264328,11.80182,616
SHAPE03665,46.264275,11.80171,617
SHAPE03665,46.264046,11.801305,618
SHAPE03665,46.264,11.80122,619
SHAPE03665,46.263966,11.801208,620
SHAPE03665,46.26393,11.801215,621
SHAPE03665,46.2639,11.801228,622
SHAPE03665,46.263885,11.801258,623
SHAPE03665,46.26388,11.801291,624
SHAPE03665,46.263924,11.801524,625
SHAPE03665,46.26394,11.801627,626
SHAPE03665,46.26395,11.801785,627
SHAPE03665,46.263935,11.801913,628
SHAPE03665,46.26388,11.801998,629
SHAPE03665,46.2635,11.802497,630
SHAPE03665,46.263138,11.802981,631
SHAPE03665,46.263115,11.803012,632
SHAPE03665,46.262947,11.803344,633
SHAPE03665,46.262905,11.803479,634
SHAPE03665,46.26289,11.803506,635
SHAPE03665,46.26287,11.803539,636
SHAPE03665,46.26281,11.803542,637
SHAPE03665,46.26277,11.80363,638
SHAPE03665,46.26267,11.803862,639
SHAPE03665,46.262604,11.804038,640
SHAPE03665,46.262352,11.804413,641
SHAPE03665,46.262352,11.804413,642
SHAPE03665,46.2623,11.804492,643
SHAPE03665,46.261986,11.804893,644
SHAPE03665,46.261852,11.805072,645
SHAPE03665,46.261787,11.805236,646
SHAPE03665,46.26175,11.805415,647
SHAPE03665,46.261745,11.805597,648
SHAPE03665,46.261734,11.805667,649
SHAPE03665,46.261635,11.805859,650
SHAPE03665,46.26162,11.8059,651
SHAPE03665,46.261555,11.805971,652
SHAPE03665,46.261383,11.806121,653
SHAPE03665,46.26131,11.806207,654
SHAPE03665,46.261166,11.806467,655
SHAPE03665,46.261066,11.80672,656
SHAPE03665,46.260963,11.807131,657
SHAPE03665,46.26093,11.807626,658
SHAPE03665,46.2609,11.808149,659
SHAPE03665,46.26084,11.808413,660
SHAPE03665,46.260788,11.808596,661
SHAPE03665,46.26064,11.808758,662
SHAPE03665,46.260513,11.808877,663
SHAPE03665,46.2603,11.809033,664
SHAPE03665,46.26021,11.809064,665
SHAPE03665,46.260162,11.80903,666
SHAPE03665,46.259983,11.808687,667
SHAPE03665,46.259933,11.80863,668
SHAPE03665,46.25989,11.808603,669
SHAPE03665,46.259815,11.808598,670
SHAPE03665,46.25975,11.808614,671
SHAPE03665,46.25965,11.808679,672
SHAPE03665,46.259445,11.808859,673
SHAPE03665,46.2594,11.808887,674
SHAPE03665,46.2594,11.808887,675
SHAPE03665,46.25922,11.808995,676
SHAPE03665,46.25917,11.809015,677
SHAPE03665,46.259106,11.809019,678
SHAPE03665,46.259068,11.809011,679
SHAPE03665,46.259033,11.808984,680
SHAPE03665,46.25901,11.80895,681
SHAPE03665,46.25858,11.807961,682
SHAPE03665,46.25854,11.807846,683
SHAPE03665,46.258522,11.807732,684
SHAPE03665,46.25853,11.807608,685
SHAPE03665,46.258564,11.807503,686
SHAPE03665,46.258625,11.807428,687
SHAPE03665,46.258713,11.807383,688
SHAPE03665,46.259,11.807333,689
SHAPE03665,46.259132,11.807324,690
SHAPE03665,46.259266,11.80728,691
SHAPE03665,46.25933,11.807214,692
SHAPE03665,46.259354,11.807155,693
SHAPE03665,46.25937,11.807081,694
SHAPE03665,46.259357,11.806945,695
SHAPE03665,46.259323,11.806863,696
SHAPE03665,46.259212,11.806756,697
SHAPE03665,46.25907,11.806665,698
SHAPE03665,46.259007,11.806539,699
SHAPE03665,46.258957,11.806362,700
SHAPE03665,46.258957,11.806176,701
SHAPE03665,46.25911,11.80549,702
SHAPE03665,46.2592,11.805092,703
SHAPE03665,46.259212,11.80502,704
SHAPE03665,46.25923,11.804891,705
SHAPE03665,46.25922,11.80474,706
SHAPE03665,46.25921,11.804531,707
SHAPE03665,46.259205,11.804301,708
SHAPE03665,46.259216,11.804158,709
SHAPE03665,46.25934,11.803285,710
SHAPE03665,46.259342,11.803168,711
SHAPE03665,46.25934,11.803049,712
SHAPE03665,46.25931,11.802976,713
SHAPE03665,46.25927,11.802895,714
SHAPE03665,46.25905,11.802543,715
SHAPE03665,46.25903,11.802438,716
SHAPE03665,46.25869,11.802484,717
SHAPE03665,46.25869,11.802484,718
SHAPE03665,46.258057,11.802568,719
SHAPE03665,46.257526,11.802494,720
SHAPE03665,46.257328,11.802314,721
SHAPE03665,46.25714,11.802183,722
SHAPE03665,46.25695,11.802154,723
SHAPE03665,46.25679,11.802276,724
SHAPE03665,46.25681,11.802531,725
SHAPE03665,46.256927,11.802833,726
SHAPE03665,46.256954,11.803061,727
SHAPE03665,46.256886,11.803211,728
SHAPE03665,46.256767,11.803212,729
SHAPE03665,46.25649,11.80306,730
SHAPE03665,46.256226,11.802805,731
SHAPE03665,46.2561,11.802548,732
SHAPE03665,46.25591,11.802103,733
SHAPE03665,46.255653,11.801192,734
SHAPE03665,46.255573,11.800345,735
SHAPE03665,46.255524,11.800163,736
SHAPE03665,46.255344,11.79975,737
SHAPE03665,46.255116,11.799557,738
SHAPE03665,46.25491,11.799555,739
SHAPE03665,46.254852,11.799591,740
SHAPE03665,46.254803,11.799654,741
SHAPE03665,46.25475,11.799751,742
SHAPE03665,46.25472,11.799915,743
SHAPE03665,46.25471,11.800059,744
SHAPE03665,46.25471,11.800059,745
SHAPE03665,46.254696,11.80037,746
SHAPE03665,46.25468,11.80057,747
SHAPE03665,46.25462,11.801316,748
SHAPE03665,46.25435,11.801871,749
SHAPE03665,46.254208,11.802516,750
SHAPE03665,46.254112,11.802622,751
SHAPE03665,46.25396,11.802648,752
SHAPE03665,46.252815,11.802494,753
SHAPE03665,46.252815,11.802494,754
SHAPE03665,46.252216,11.802413,755
SHAPE03665,46.25133,11.802289,756
SHAPE03665,46.250866,11.802286,757
SHAPE03665,46.25013,11.802172,758
SHAPE03665,46.249676,11.802157,759
SHAPE03665,46.249393,11.802293,760
SHAPE03665,46.248585,11.802809,761
SHAPE03665,46.248337,11.80305,762
SHAPE03665,46.24815,11.803136,763
SHAPE03665,46.24761,11.803185,764
SHAPE03665,46.24746,11.80326,765
SHAPE03665,46.24728,11.803399,766
SHAPE03665,46.2471,11.803417,767
SHAPE03665,46.246822,11.803272,768
SHAPE03665,46.246662,11.803271,769
SHAPE03665,46.24639,11.80348,770
SHAPE03665,46.245567,11.804086,771
SHAPE03665,46.244923,11.804446,772
SHAPE03665,46.244335,11.804751,773
SHAPE03665,46.24399,11.804925,774
SHAPE03665,46.243736,11.805046,775
SHAPE03665,46.243607,11.80506,776
SHAPE03665,46.24349,11.805058,777
SHAPE03665,46.243305,11.805015,778
SHAPE03665,46.243237,11.805018,779
SHAPE03665,46.243164,11.805047,780
SHAPE03665,46.243073,11.805116,781
SHAPE03665,46.242992,11.805194,782
SHAPE03665,46.242912,11.805286,783
SHAPE03665,46.24283,11.805366,784
SHAPE03665,46.242767,11.805387,785
SHAPE03665,46.242695,11.805384,786
SHAPE03665,46.24262,11.80536,787
SHAPE03665,46.242416,11.805264,788
SHAPE03665,46.24221,11.805181,789
SHAPE03665,46.242134,11.805143,790
SHAPE03665,46.24208,11.805135,791
SHAPE03665,46.24203,11.805144,792
SHAPE03665,46.241978,11.805179,793
SHAPE03665,46.241924,11.805232,794
SHAPE03665,46.241814,11.805338,795
SHAPE03665,46.24174,11.805384,796
SHAPE03665,46.241615,11.805408,797
SHAPE03665,46.241405,11.80546,798
SHAPE03665,46.241226,11.805536,799
SHAPE03665,46.24111,11.805621,800
SHAPE03665,46.24091,11.805813,801
SHAPE03665,46.24076,11.805932,802
SHAPE03665,46.240696,11.80594,803
SHAPE03665,46.2406,11.805954,804
SHAPE03665,46.2405,11.80594,805
SHAPE03665,46.240295,11.805883,806
SHAPE03665,46.240223,11.805872,807
SHAPE03665,46.240173,11.805886,808
SHAPE03665,46.240154,11.805925,809
SHAPE03665,46.240147,11.805946,810
SHAPE03665,46.240135,11.806028,811
SHAPE03665,46.240158,11.806086,812
SHAPE03665,46.240223,11.806138,813
SHAPE03665,46.24045,11.80616,814
SHAPE03665,46.24075,11.806198,815
SHAPE03665,46.241234,11.805872,816
SHAPE03665,46.24211,11.805681,817
SHAPE03665,46.24226,11.805679,818
SHAPE03665,46.24229,11.80582,819
SHAPE03665,46.242203,11.805907,820
SHAPE03665,46.242012,11.805967,821
SHAPE03665,46.24181,11.806077,822
SHAPE03665,46.241432,11.806269,823
SHAPE03665,46.241173,11.806302,824
SHAPE03665,46.240635,11.806598,825
SHAPE03665,46.240456,11.806595,826
SHAPE03665,46.240093,11.806468,827
SHAPE03665,46.239613,11.806289,828
SHAPE03665,46.23931,11.806252,829
SHAPE03665,46.238922,11.806315,830
SHAPE03665,46.238567,11.806268,831
SHAPE03665,46.23804,11.806712,832
SHAPE03665,46.237835,11.806787,833
SHAPE03665,46.23749,11.80665,834
SHAPE03665,46.237385,11.806608,835
SHAPE03665,46.237274,11.806576,836
SHAPE03665,46.237114,11.806622,837
SHAPE03665,46.237045,11.806678,838
SHAPE03665,46.236965,11.806786,839
SHAPE03665,46.236633,11.807188,840
SHAPE03665,46.2365,11.807241,841
SHAPE03665,46.23634,11.807265,842
SHAPE03665,46.23604,11.807229,843
SHAPE03665,46.235737,11.807158,844
SHAPE03665,46.234528,11.807107,845
SHAPE03665,46.23446,11.807141,846
SHAPE03665,46.2344,11.807177,847
SHAPE03665,46.23438,11.807244,848
SHAPE03665,46.234398,11.80734,849
SHAPE03665,46.234444,11.80737,850
SHAPE03665,46.234776,11.807318,851
SHAPE03665,46.234947,11.807315,852
SHAPE03665,46.23513,11.807363,853
SHAPE03665,46.235546,11.807474,854
SHAPE03665,46.23567,11.807507,855
SHAPE03665,46.235718,11.807546,856
SHAPE03665,46.23574,11.807577,857
SHAPE03665,46.235752,11.807674,858
SHAPE03665,46.235733,11.80771,859
SHAPE03665,46.235687,11.80773,860
SHAPE03665,46.235626,11.807721,861
SHAPE03665,46.235405,11.807606,862
SHAPE03665,46.235184,11.807588,863
SHAPE03665,46.23441,11.807766,864
SHAPE03665,46.234013,11.807722,865
SHAPE03665,46.233517,11.807633,866
SHAPE03665,46.233307,11.807616,867
SHAPE03665,46.23271,11.807829,868
SHAPE03665,46.23258,11.80786,869
SHAPE03665,46.23245,11.807869,870
SHAPE03665,46.232277,11.807832,871
SHAPE03665,46.23211,11.807748,872
SHAPE03665,46.23186,11.807528,873
SHAPE03665,46.23176,11.807479,874
SHAPE03665,46.23169,11.807484,875
SHAPE03665,46.231632,11.807517,876
SHAPE03665,46.231472,11.807847,877
SHAPE03665,46.231316,11.808212,878
SHAPE03665,46.231228,11.808406,879
SHAPE03665,46.231148,11.808541,880
SHAPE03665,46.231026,11.808647,881
SHAPE03665,46.230896,11.808727,882
SHAPE03665,46.230778,11.808781,883
SHAPE03665,46.230637,11.808794,884
SHAPE03665,46.230507,11.808791,885
SHAPE03665,46.230373,11.808778,886
SHAPE03665,46.230053,11.808745,887
SHAPE03665,46.22972,11.808711,888
SHAPE03665,46.22963,11.808706,889
SHAPE03665,46.229496,11.808693,890
SHAPE03665,46.229385,11.808696,891
SHAPE03665,46.229275,11.808711,892
SHAPE03665,46.22918,11.80874,893
SHAPE03665,46.22895,11.808828,894
SHAPE03665,46.22872,11.80887,895
SHAPE03665,46.228466,11.808878,896
SHAPE03665,46.228275,11.808845,897
SHAPE03665,46.228077,11.808713,898
SHAPE03665,46.227886,11.808509,899
SHAPE03665,46.227837,11.808464,900
SHAPE03665,46.227737,11.808439,901
SHAPE03665,46.22759,11.808507,902
SHAPE03665,46.22705,11.809011,903
SHAPE03665,46.22694,11.809076,904
SHAPE03665,46.226906,11.809077,905
SHAPE03665,46.226906,11.809077,906
SHAPE03665,46.226852,11.809078,907
SHAPE03665,46.226593,11.809082,908
SHAPE03665,46.22638,11.809,909
SHAPE03665,46.226204,11.808802,910
SHAPE03665,46.22616,11.808576,911
SHAPE03665,46.225826,11.807025,912
SHAPE03665,46.22576,11.806869,913
SHAPE03665,46.22564,11.806741,914
SHAPE03665,46.225475,11.806721,915
SHAPE03665,46.225338,11.806834,916
SHAPE03665,46.22484,11.807507,917
SHAPE03665,46.22467,11.807832,918
SHAPE03665,46.22459,11.80788,919
SHAPE03665,46.22455,11.807887,920
SHAPE03665,46.2245,11.807869,921
SHAPE03665,46.224445,11.807807,922
SHAPE03665,46.224396,11.807724,923
SHAPE03665,46.224354,11.807645,924
SHAPE03665,46.22434,11.807544,925
SHAPE03665,46.224407,11.807186,926
SHAPE03665,46.224438,11.806993,927
SHAPE03665,46.224445,11.806934,928
SHAPE03665,46.224438,11.806859,929
SHAPE03665,46.224422,11.806785,930
SHAPE03665,46.224396,11.806721,931
SHAPE03665,46.224346,11.806649,932
SHAPE03665,46.224285,11.806623,933
SHAPE03665,46.22422,11.806608,934
SHAPE03665,46.224136,11.806622,935
SHAPE03665,46.224075,11.806638,936
SHAPE03665,46.224003,11.806669,937
SHAPE03665,46.223953,11.806711,938
SHAPE03665,46.223904,11.806776,939
SHAPE03665,46.223827,11.806859,940
SHAPE03665,46.223736,11.806917,941
SHAPE03665,46.22359,11.806974,942
SHAPE03665,46.223446,11.807,943
SHAPE03665,46.223267,11.807032,944
SHAPE03665,46.22318,11.80705,945
SHAPE03665,46.22311,11.807079,946
SHAPE03665,46.22307,11.807103,947
SHAPE03665,46.223007,11.807173,948
SHAPE03665,46.22298,11.807281,949
SHAPE03665,46.22295,11.807424,950
SHAPE03665,46.22288,11.807766,951
SHAPE03665,46.222794,11.808489,952
SHAPE03665,46.222748,11.808647,953
SHAPE03665,46.222675,11.808818,954
SHAPE03665,46.222584,11.808987,955
SHAPE03665,46.222546,11.809131,956
SHAPE03665,46.22254,11.80921,957
SHAPE03665,46.22254,11.80921,958
SHAPE03665,46.222546,11.809131,959
SHAPE03665,46.222584,11.808987,960
SHAPE03665,46.222675,11.808818,961
SHAPE03665,46.222748,11.808647,962
SHAPE03665,46.222794,11.808489,963
SHAPE03665,46.22273,11.809471,964
SHAPE03665,46.222706,11.809699,965
SHAPE03665,46.222664,11.809887,966
SHAPE03665,46.222546,11.810036,967
SHAPE03665,46.22192,11.810765,968
SHAPE03665,46.22111,11.811349,969
SHAPE03665,46.220917,11.811378,970
SHAPE03665,46.220592,11.811172,971
SHAPE03665,46.22047,11.811152,972
SHAPE03665,46.220303,11.811275,973
SHAPE03665,46.21978,11.812004,974
SHAPE03665,46.2196,11.812075,975
SHAPE03665,46.21929,11.812016,976
SHAPE03665,46.219055,11.812047,977
SHAPE03665,46.21856,11.812473,978
SHAPE03665,46.218235,11.812672,979
SHAPE03665,46.2181,11.812732,980
SHAPE03665,46.21798,11.812812,981
SHAPE03665,46.21778,11.812979,982
SHAPE03665,46.217525,11.813198,983
SHAPE03665,46.21702,11.813643,984
SHAPE03665,46.21658,11.814015,985
SHAPE03665,46.216297,11.814247,986
SHAPE03665,46.216137,11.814306,987
SHAPE03665,46.215992,11.814368,988
SHAPE03665,46.215942,11.814401,989
SHAPE03665,46.21587,11.814484,990
SHAPE03665,46.21581,11.81456,991
SHAPE03665,46.21571,11.814631,992
SHAPE03665,46.215652,11.814661,993
SHAPE03665,46.21555,11.814675,994
SHAPE03665,46.215137,11.814767,995
SHAPE03665,46.214638,11.814814,996
SHAPE03665,46.214127,11.815184,997
SHAPE03665,46.21359,11.81531,998
SHAPE03665,46.213234,11.815609,999
SHAPE03665,46.21263,11.815886,1000
SHAPE03665,46.211525,11.816468,1001
SHAPE03665,46.211117,11.816833,1002
SHAPE03665,46.21075,11.81731,1003
SHAPE03665,46.21063,11.817444,1004
SHAPE03665,46.210346,11.817472,1005
SHAPE03665,46.209915,11.817183,1006
SHAPE03665,46.209763,11.817172,1007
SHAPE03665,46.209446,11.817431,1008
SHAPE03665,46.20925,11.817482,1009
SHAPE03665,46.20895,11.817476,1010
SHAPE03665,46.20876,11.817447,1011
SHAPE03665,46.20859,11.817332,1012
SHAPE03665,46.208324,11.81726,1013
SHAPE03665,46.20776,11.817245,1014
SHAPE03665,46.20709,11.817457,1015
SHAPE03665,46.206875,11.817391,1016
SHAPE03665,46.20679,11.817214,1017
SHAPE03665,46.206734,11.816955,1018
SHAPE03665,46.20665,11.816828,1019
SHAPE03665,46.206535,11.816801,1020
SHAPE03665,46.206394,11.816875,1021
SHAPE03665,46.206306,11.817048,1022
SHAPE03665,46.206303,11.81727,1023
SHAPE03665,46.20629,11.817581,1024
SHAPE03665,46.206074,11.818226,1025
SHAPE03665,46.205936,11.81832,1026
SHAPE03665,46.205345,11.818497,1027
SHAPE03665,46.205193,11.818609,1028
SHAPE03665,46.204956,11.819021,1029
SHAPE03665,46.204872,11.819064,1030
SHAPE03665,46.204815,11.819035,1031
SHAPE03665,46.2045,11.818641,1032
SHAPE03665,46.20444,11.818595,1033
SHAPE03665,46.20439,11.818587,1034
SHAPE03665,46.204338,11.818611,1035
SHAPE03665,46.20427,11.818694,1036
SHAPE03665,46.203926,11.819623,1037
SHAPE03665,46.203804,11.819765,1038
SHAPE03665,46.20308,11.820002,1039
SHAPE03665,46.202286,11.82014,1040
SHAPE03665,46.20193,11.820414,1041
SHAPE03665,46.20173,11.820514,1042
SHAPE03665,46.2015,11.820525,1043
SHAPE03665,46.201015,11.820279,1044
SHAPE03665,46.200455,11.82038,1045
SHAPE03665,46.199665,11.820723,1046
SHAPE03665,46.198906,11.820983,1047
SHAPE03665,46.198383,11.821268,1048
SHAPE03665,46.198048,11.821223,1049
SHAPE03665,46.197384,11.821007,1050
SHAPE03665,46.197174,11.820932,1051
SHAPE03665,46.19702,11.820903,1052
SHAPE03665,46.19691,11.82093,1053
SHAPE03665,46.196815,11.820999,1054
SHAPE03665,46.196747,11.821123,1055
SHAPE03665,46.19671,11.821317,1056
SHAPE03665,46.1967,11.821496,1057
SHAPE03665,46.196682,11.821697,1058
SHAPE03665,46.196636,11.821847,1059
SHAPE03665,46.19639,11.822321,1060
SHAPE03665,46.19591,11.822839,1061
SHAPE03665,46.19532,11.823153,1062
SHAPE03665,46.19481,11.823476,1063
SHAPE03665,46.194588,11.823549,1064
SHAPE03665,46.194424,11.823503,1065
SHAPE03665,46.194107,11.822799,1066
SHAPE03665,46.193966,11.82254,1067
SHAPE03665,46.19386,11.822442,1068
SHAPE03665,46.193707,11.82242,1069
SHAPE03665,46.19362,11.822467,1070
SHAPE03665,46.19358,11.822514,1071
SHAPE03665,46.193504,11.822618,1072
SHAPE03665,46.193436,11.822791,1073
SHAPE03665,46.193398,11.823369,1074
SHAPE03665,46.193447,11.823836,1075
SHAPE03665,46.193386,11.824018,1076
SHAPE03665,46.192932,11.824477,1077
SHAPE03665,46.19247,11.824769,1078
SHAPE03665,46.191833,11.824957,1079
SHAPE03665,46.191338,11.824969,1080
SHAPE03665,46.19079,11.824882,1081
SHAPE03665,46.19031,11.824626,1082
SHAPE03665,46.189743,11.82434,1083
SHAPE03665,46.18956,11.824313,1084
SHAPE03665,46.189465,11.824352,1085
SHAPE03665,46.189358,11.824477,1086
SHAPE03665,46.18942,11.824583,1087
SHAPE03665,46.18951,11.824888,1088
SHAPE03665,46.1895,11.825119,1089
SHAPE03665,46.189484,11.825307,1090
SHAPE03665,46.189526,11.825419,1091
SHAPE03665,46.189636,11.825418,1092
SHAPE03665,46.189674,11.825396,1093
SHAPE03665,46.189808,11.825364,1094
SHAPE03665,46.189808,11.825364,1095
SHAPE03665,46.190018,11.825315,1096
SHAPE03665,46.19033,11.825404,1097
SHAPE03665,46.19071,11.825627,1098
SHAPE03665,46.190838,11.825733,1099
SHAPE03665,46.19086,11.825838,1100
SHAPE03665,46.19085,11.825942,1101
SHAPE03665,46.190765,11.826039,1102
SHAPE03665,46.190487,11.826083,1103
SHAPE03665,46.19032,11.826131,1104
SHAPE03665,46.190193,11.826263,1105
SHAPE03665,46.190144,11.826411,1106
SHAPE03665,46.190155,11.826587,1107
SHAPE03665,46.1903,11.827024,1108
SHAPE03665,46.190342,11.827149,1109
SHAPE03665,46.190346,11.827257,1110
SHAPE03665,46.190342,11.827309,1111
SHAPE03665,46.19033,11.82742,1112
SHAPE03665,46.19031,11.827531,1113
SHAPE03665,46.190285,11.827618,1114
SHAPE03665,46.190014,11.828579,1115
SHAPE03665,46.189926,11.828788,1116
SHAPE03665,46.189774,11.828979,1117
SHAPE03665,46.189083,11.829515,1118
SHAPE03665,46.188965,11.829565,1119
SHAPE03665,46.188572,11.829739,1120
SHAPE03665,46.18828,11.829903,1121
SHAPE03665,46.18798,11.830058,1122
SHAPE03665,46.187603,11.83027,1123
SHAPE03665,46.18741,11.830371,1124
SHAPE03665,46.18706,11.830459,1125
SHAPE03665,46.18706,11.830459,1126
SHAPE03665,46.18593,11.830745,1127
SHAPE03665,46.185818,11.830772,1128
SHAPE03665,46.1858,11.830778,1129
SHAPE03665,46.18377,11.831324,1130
SHAPE03665,46.182392,11.831693,1131
SHAPE03665,46.182392,11.831693,1132
SHAPE03665,46.18231,11.831716,1133
SHAPE03665,46.18153,11.831921,1134
SHAPE03665,46.181458,11.831939,1135
SHAPE03665,46.181435,11.831946,1136
SHAPE03665,46.181164,11.832016,1137
SHAPE03665,46.180008,11.832322,1138
SHAPE03665,46.179962,11.832334,1139
SHAPE03665,46.179535,11.832446,1140
SHAPE03665,46.179417,11.832465,1141
SHAPE03665,46.179417,11.832465,1142
SHAPE03665,46.179157,11.832505,1143
SHAPE03665,46.17906,11.832493,1144
SHAPE03665,46.178947,11.832454,1145
SHAPE03665,46.17879,11.832376,1146
SHAPE03665,46.178604,11.832291,1147
SHAPE03665,46.178394,11.832192,1148
SHAPE03665,46.178158,11.832075,1149
SHAPE03665,46.17795,11.831957,1150
SHAPE03665,46.177925,11.831938,1151
SHAPE03665,46.17789,11.831897,1152
SHAPE03665,46.177853,11.831832,1153
SHAPE03665,46.177788,11.831719,1154
SHAPE03665,46.177704,11.831553,1155
SHAPE03665,46.177643,11.831435,1156
SHAPE03665,46.177643,11.831435,1157
SHAPE03665,46.177597,11.831348,1158
SHAPE03665,46.177536,11.831222,1159
SHAPE03665,46.1775,11.831152,1160
SHAPE03665,46.177494,11.83113,1161
SHAPE03665,46.177418,11.830953,1162
SHAPE03665,46.17733,11.830742,1163
SHAPE03665,46.177296,11.830679,1164
SHAPE03665,46.177242,11.830615,1165
SHAPE03665,46.177208,11.830599,1166
SHAPE03665,46.17639,11.830569,1167
SHAPE03665,46.176342,11.830567,1168
SHAPE03665,46.175976,11.830544,1169
SHAPE03665,46.175747,11.83055,1170
SHAPE03665,46.175724,11.830537,1171
SHAPE03665,46.175686,11.830523,1172
SHAPE03665,46.175663,11.830497,1173
SHAPE03665,46.175724,11.82984,1174
SHAPE03665,46.175743,11.829627,1175
SHAPE03665,46.175755,11.829534,1176
SHAPE03665,46.175743,11.8294,1177
SHAPE03665,46.175735,11.829268,1178
SHAPE03665,46.175724,11.829165,1179
SHAPE03665,46.17568,11.828798,1180
SHAPE03665,46.17567,11.828746,1181
SHAPE03665,46.175648,11.828531,1182
SHAPE03665,46.175625,11.828334,1183
SHAPE03665,46.175613,11.828268,1184
SHAPE03665,46.17557,11.828179,1185
SHAPE03665,46.17551,11.828136,1186
SHAPE03665,46.175404,11.828106,1187
SHAPE03665,46.175293,11.828066,1188
SHAPE03665,46.175213,11.828036,1189
SHAPE03665,46.174896,11.827845,1190
SHAPE03665,46.174732,11.827747,1191
SHAPE03665,46.17472,11.827785,1192
SHAPE03665,46.17469,11.827912,1193
SHAPE03665,46.17448,11.828644,1194
SHAPE03680,46.283295,11.485233,1
SHAPE03680,46.283302,11.485286,2
SHAPE03680,46.2834,11.485858,3
SHAPE03680,46.28351,11.48645,4
SHAPE03680,46.283604,11.486955,5
SHAPE03680,46.28362,11.48747,6
SHAPE03680,46.28364,11.487718,7
SHAPE03680,46.283752,11.487954,8
SHAPE03680,46.28399,11.488183,9
SHAPE03680,46.2842,11.488428,10
SHAPE03680,46.284336,11.488746,11
SHAPE03680,46.28444,11.489101,12
SHAPE03680,46.28444,11.489101,13
SHAPE03680,46.28456,11.489523,14
SHAPE03680,46.28483,11.490162,15
SHAPE03680,46.285027,11.490631,16
SHAPE03680,46.28509,11.490923,17
SHAPE03680,46.285107,11.491016,18
SHAPE03680,46.28513,11.49118,19
SHAPE03680,46.285095,11.491681,20
SHAPE03680,46.285057,11.492131,21
SHAPE03680,46.285034,11.492419,22
SHAPE03680,46.28513,11.49244,23
SHAPE03680,46.28589,11.492569,24
SHAPE03680,46.285995,11.492587,25
SHAPE03680,46.286003,11.492676,26
SHAPE03680,46.286034,11.49275,27
SHAPE03680,46.286053,11.492773,28
SHAPE03680,46.286087,11.492797,29
SHAPE03680,46.28616,11.492805,30
SHAPE03680,46.28621,11.492777,31
SHAPE03680,46.286232,11.492746,32
SHAPE03680,46.28626,11.492684,33
SHAPE03680,46.28627,11.492622,34
SHAPE03680,46.28626,11.492532,35
SHAPE03680,46.286232,11.492472,36
SHAPE03680,46.2862,11.492438,37
SHAPE03680,46.286213,11.492193,38
SHAPE03680,46.28634,11.490998,39
SHAPE03680,46.286495,11.489429,40
SHAPE03680,46.28657,11.489108,41
SHAPE03680,46.286648,11.48885,42
SHAPE03680,46.286743,11.488632,43
SHAPE03680,46.28699,11.487971,44
SHAPE03680,46.287037,11.487758,45
SHAPE03680,46.287064,11.487632,46
SHAPE03680,46.287136,11.486883,47
SHAPE03680,46.28755,11.484578,48
SHAPE03680,46.28758,11.484358,49
SHAPE03680,46.287594,11.484081,50
SHAPE03680,46.287598,11.483495,51
SHAPE03680,46.287632,11.482971,52
SHAPE03680,46.28769,11.482579,53
SHAPE03680,46.287796,11.482091,54
SHAPE03680,46.287823,11.481965,55
SHAPE03680,46.28806,11.481126,56
SHAPE03680,46.288086,11.481006,57
SHAPE03680,46.288166,11.48056,58
SHAPE03680,46.288197,11.48033,59
SHAPE03680,46.288216,11.480194,60
SHAPE03680,46.288227,11.48012,61
SHAPE03680,46.288265,11.479993,62
SHAPE03680,46.288322,11.479872,63
SHAPE03680,46.288525,11.479455,64
SHAPE03680,46.28889,11.478748,65
SHAPE03680,46.288986,11.478573,66
SHAPE03680,46.289062,11.478437,67
SHAPE03680,46.28913,11.478341,68
SHAPE03680,46.289234,11.478224,69
SHAPE03680,46.289402,11.478095,70
SHAPE03680,46.289463,11.478061,71
SHAPE03680,46.289536,11.478033,72
SHAPE03680,46.28976,11.477972,73
SHAPE03680,46.28993,11.477963,74
SHAPE03680,46.290024,11.477953,75
SHAPE03680,46.290115,11.477915,76
SHAPE03680,46.29018,11.477854,77
SHAPE03680,46.29024,11.477759,78
SHAPE03680,46.29027,11.477677,79
SHAPE03680,46.290283,11.4775,80
SHAPE03680,46.29029,11.477098,81
SHAPE03680,46.29029,11.477098,82
SHAPE03680,46.29029,11.477057,83
SHAPE03680,46.290295,11.47699,84
SHAPE03680,46.290325,11.476528,85
SHAPE03680,46.29034,11.47629,86
SHAPE03680,46.29034,11.476065,87
SHAPE03680,46.290333,11.475949,88
SHAPE03680,46.29032,11.475844,89
SHAPE03680,46.290302,11.475726,90
SHAPE03680,46.290276,11.475576,91
SHAPE03680,46.29022,11.475376,92
SHAPE03680,46.290154,11.475164,93
SHAPE03680,46.290062,11.474938,94
SHAPE03680,46.289967,11.474716,95
SHAPE03680,46.289913,11.474565,96
SHAPE03680,46.28989,11.474443,97
SHAPE03680,46.289883,11.474295,98
SHAPE03680,46.28993,11.473675,99
SHAPE03680,46.289963,11.473381,100
SHAPE03680,46.290028,11.472795,101
SHAPE03680,46.29003,11.472454,102
SHAPE03680,46.29006,11.472228,103
SHAPE03680,46.290092,11.472061,104
SHAPE03680,46.290142,11.47186,105
SHAPE03680,46.290245,11.471574,106
SHAPE03680,46.290287,11.471449,107
SHAPE03680,46.2903,11.47135,108
SHAPE03680,46.29029,11.471249,109
SHAPE03680,46.290257,11.471183,110
SHAPE03680,46.29016,11.470974,111
SHAPE03680,46.289948,11.470491,112
SHAPE03680,46.28954,11.469413,113
SHAPE03680,46.28954,11.469413,114
SHAPE03680,46.289455,11.469191,115
SHAPE03680,46.28945,11.469178,116
SHAPE03680,46.289318,11.468952,117
SHAPE03680,46.28916,11.468778,118
SHAPE03680,46.289146,11.46876,119
SHAPE03680,46.288857,11.468558,120
SHAPE03680,46.288784,11.468505,121
SHAPE03680,46.28875,11.468479,122
SHAPE03680,46.28862,11.468339,123
SHAPE03680,46.2885,11.468184,124
SHAPE03680,46.2884,11.467987,125
SHAPE03680,46.288326,11.46779,126
SHAPE03680,46.28827,11.467567,127
SHAPE03680,46.28823,11.467389,128
SHAPE03680,46.288185,11.466475,129
SHAPE03680,46.288242,11.466508,130
SHAPE03680,46.288525,11.466756,131
SHAPE03680,46.288837,11.467106,132
SHAPE03680,46.28889,11.467171,133
SHAPE03680,46.28894,11.467192,134
SHAPE03680,46.289017,11.467173,135
SHAPE03680,46.289055,11.46715,136
SHAPE03680,46.289085,11.467132,137
SHAPE03680,46.289158,11.467043,138
SHAPE03680,46.289207,11.466921,139
SHAPE03680,46.289265,11.466823,140
SHAPE03680,46.28936,11.466749,141
SHAPE03680,46.28945,11.466703,142
SHAPE03680,46.28955,11.466619,143
SHAPE03680,46.28963,11.466528,144
SHAPE03680,46.28969,11.466441,145
SHAPE03680,46.28976,11.466264,146
SHAPE03680,46.289875,11.466339,147
SHAPE03680,46.290237,11.4665,148
SHAPE03680,46.290443,11.46661,149
SHAPE03680,46.290424,11.465916,150
SHAPE03680,46.29044,11.465542,151
SHAPE03680,46.290443,11.465352,152
SHAPE03680,46.290478,11.465465,153
SHAPE03680,46.290527,11.465612,154
SHAPE03680,46.29069,11.466231,155
SHAPE03681,46.157177,11.152556,1
SHAPE03681,46.157192,11.152493,2
SHAPE03681,46.1572,11.152332,3
SHAPE03681,46.157173,11.151649,4
SHAPE03681,46.15723,11.151577,5
SHAPE03681,46.15728,11.151513,6
SHAPE03681,46.15802,11.151299,7
SHAPE03681,46.158253,11.151337,8
SHAPE03681,46.158695,11.151593,9
SHAPE03681,46.158875,11.151699,10
SHAPE03681,46.158905,11.151753,11
SHAPE03681,46.15895,11.151916,12
SHAPE03681,46.159027,11.151996,13
SHAPE03681,46.1591,11.151992,14
SHAPE03681,46.159195,11.151921,15
SHAPE03681,46.159466,11.151689,16
SHAPE03681,46.159576,11.151549,17
SHAPE03681,46.159664,11.151352,18
SHAPE03681,46.159733,11.151141,19
SHAPE03681,46.159813,11.150886,20
SHAPE03681,46.159836,11.15082,21
SHAPE03681,46.15985,11.150624,22
SHAPE03681,46.159836,11.150479,23
SHAPE03681,46.159725,11.150308,24
SHAPE03681,46.159546,11.150093,25
SHAPE03681,46.159428,11.149858,26
SHAPE03681,46.159386,11.149704,27
SHAPE03681,46.159393,11.149539,28
SHAPE03681,46.159405,11.149344,29
SHAPE03681,46.15942,11.14908,30
SHAPE03681,46.159405,11.148746,31
SHAPE03681,46.159386,11.148483,32
SHAPE03681,46.15932,11.148177,33
SHAPE03681,46.15917,11.147829,34
SHAPE03681,46.159134,11.147633,35
SHAPE03681,46.15914,11.147378,36
SHAPE03681,46.15916,11.147048,37
SHAPE03681,46.159252,11.146294,38
SHAPE03681,46.159584,11.144795,39
SHAPE03681,46.159573,11.144402,40
SHAPE03681,46.15954,11.144183,41
SHAPE03681,46.159462,11.143964,42
SHAPE03681,46.15937,11.14374,43
SHAPE03681,46.15923,11.143514,44
SHAPE03681,46.15907,11.143336,45
SHAPE03681,46.158707,11.142984,46
SHAPE03681,46.158443,11.142779,47
SHAPE03681,46.158413,11.142756,48
SHAPE03681,46.158413,11.142756,49
SHAPE03681,46.158295,11.142673,50
SHAPE03681,46.158222,11.142618,51
SHAPE03681,46.158047,11.142409,52
SHAPE03681,46.157986,11.142125,53
SHAPE03681,46.157978,11.141929,54
SHAPE03681,46.158028,11.141683,55
SHAPE03681,46.15804,11.141376,56
SHAPE03681,46.158028,11.141143,57
SHAPE03681,46.158054,11.141048,58
SHAPE03681,46.15814,11.140987,59
SHAPE03681,46.158154,11.140916,60
SHAPE03681,46.15816,11.140775,61
SHAPE03681,46.158142,11.140412,62
SHAPE03681,46.158173,11.140368,63
SHAPE03683,46.08125,11.521945,1
SHAPE03683,46.08123,11.522049,2
SHAPE03683,46.081203,11.522233,3
SHAPE03683,46.0812,11.522306,4
SHAPE03683,46.08121,11.522372,5
SHAPE03683,46.08102,11.522317,6
SHAPE03683,46.081017,11.522332,7
SHAPE03683,46.081013,11.522346,8
SHAPE03683,46.08089,11.522464,9
SHAPE03683,46.08072,11.522672,10
SHAPE03683,46.08071,11.522653,11
SHAPE03683,46.08068,11.522598,12
SHAPE03683,46.080643,11.522547,13
SHAPE03683,46.080555,11.5225,14
SHAPE03683,46.080452,11.522451,15
SHAPE03683,46.08039,11.522449,16
SHAPE03683,46.08037,11.522449,17
SHAPE03683,46.080265,11.522432,18
SHAPE03683,46.08023,11.522404,19
SHAPE03683,46.08021,11.522349,20
SHAPE03683,46.08019,11.522383,21
SHAPE03683,46.08016,11.522406,22
SHAPE03683,46.080124,11.522417,23
SHAPE03683,46.080048,11.522449,24
SHAPE03683,46.079994,11.522487,25
SHAPE03683,46.079865,11.522592,26
SHAPE03683,46.079796,11.522651,27
SHAPE03683,46.07975,11.522699,28
SHAPE03683,46.07972,11.522732,29
SHAPE03683,46.07959,11.522906,30
SHAPE03683,46.079575,11.522932,31
SHAPE03683,46.079502,11.523049,32
SHAPE03683,46.079502,11.523049,33
SHAPE03683,46.079456,11.523128,34
SHAPE03683,46.07941,11.52317,35
SHAPE03683,46.079365,11.523137,36
SHAPE03683,46.079327,11.523129,37
SHAPE03683,46.079285,11.523128,38
SHAPE03683,46.079247,11.523144,39
SHAPE03683,46.07918,11.523196,40
SHAPE03683,46.07909,11.523399,41
SHAPE03683,46.07897,11.523647,42
SHAPE03683,46.07888,11.52383,43
SHAPE03683,46.078773,11.524023,44
SHAPE03683,46.078644,11.524281,45
SHAPE03683,46.078495,11.52457,46
SHAPE03683,46.07827,11.525035,47
SHAPE03683,46.07819,11.52518,48
SHAPE03683,46.07813,11.525256,49
SHAPE03683,46.078022,11.52529,50
SHAPE03683,46.07793,11.525295,51
SHAPE03683,46.077744,11.52527,52
SHAPE03683,46.077393,11.524903,53
SHAPE03683,46.077263,11.524769,54
SHAPE03683,46.077133,11.524734,55
SHAPE03683,46.076977,11.524774,56
SHAPE03683,46.07683,11.524854,57
SHAPE03683,46.07667,11.524935,58
SHAPE03683,46.07648,11.524886,59
SHAPE03683,46.07634,11.52478,60
SHAPE03683,46.07618,11.52463,61
SHAPE03683,46.075897,11.524326,62
SHAPE03683,46.075653,11.524199,63
SHAPE03683,46.07529,11.524055,64
SHAPE03683,46.07419,11.523323,65
SHAPE03683,46.074036,11.523283,66
SHAPE03683,46.073902,11.523283,67
SHAPE03683,46.07373,11.523387,68
SHAPE03683,46.072304,11.525085,69
SHAPE03683,46.072086,11.525302,70
SHAPE03683,46.07194,11.525412,71
SHAPE03683,46.07178,11.525481,72
SHAPE03683,46.0716,11.525529,73
SHAPE03683,46.07131,11.525558,74
SHAPE03683,46.07105,11.525557,75
SHAPE03683,46.070744,11.525544,76
SHAPE03683,46.07057,11.525673,77
SHAPE03683,46.07045,11.525787,78
SHAPE03683,46.07037,11.525923,79
SHAPE03683,46.070152,11.526402,80
SHAPE03683,46.069386,11.528103,81
SHAPE03683,46.069313,11.528202,82
SHAPE03683,46.069267,11.528247,83
SHAPE03683,46.069206,11.528279,84
SHAPE03683,46.069103,11.528347,85
SHAPE03683,46.069103,11.528347,86
SHAPE03683,46.068962,11.528439,87
SHAPE03683,46.068893,11.528228,88
SHAPE03683,46.068893,11.528228,89
SHAPE03683,46.068817,11.527994,90
SHAPE03683,46.068756,11.527813,91
SHAPE03683,46.068733,11.527713,92
SHAPE03683,46.068726,11.527656,93
SHAPE03683,46.068718,11.52758,94
SHAPE03683,46.068718,11.527461,95
SHAPE03683,46.068718,11.527383,96
SHAPE03683,46.068733,11.527288,97
SHAPE03683,46.068752,11.527186,98
SHAPE03683,46.068775,11.52706,99
SHAPE03683,46.068783,11.527013,100
SHAPE03683,46.068848,11.52654,101
SHAPE03683,46.06888,11.526223,102
SHAPE03683,46.068886,11.525922,103
SHAPE03683,46.0689,11.525681,104
SHAPE03683,46.06891,11.525623,105
SHAPE03683,46.06893,11.525545,106
SHAPE03683,46.06897,11.525474,107
SHAPE03683,46.069023,11.525424,108
SHAPE03683,46.069355,11.525195,109
SHAPE03683,46.06952,11.52503,110
SHAPE03683,46.069626,11.524889,111
SHAPE03683,46.069736,11.524763,112
SHAPE03683,46.069824,11.52471,113
SHAPE03683,46.070103,11.524569,114
SHAPE03683,46.07029,11.524425,115
SHAPE03683,46.070316,11.524402,116
SHAPE03683,46.070415,11.524315,117
SHAPE03683,46.070415,11.524315,118
SHAPE03683,46.070473,11.524262,119
SHAPE03683,46.070602,11.524046,120
SHAPE03683,46.071255,11.522577,121
SHAPE03683,46.07129,11.522381,122
SHAPE03683,46.071278,11.522203,123
SHAPE03683,46.071243,11.522078,124
SHAPE03683,46.071156,11.521926,125
SHAPE03683,46.071106,11.521843,126
SHAPE03683,46.071102,11.521839,127
SHAPE03683,46.071,11.52168,128
SHAPE03683,46.07085,11.521457,129
SHAPE03683,46.07072,11.521306,130
SHAPE03683,46.070595,11.5212,131
SHAPE03683,46.070538,11.521152,132
SHAPE03683,46.0704,11.521049,133
SHAPE03683,46.070282,11.520974,134
SHAPE03683,46.07019,11.520955,135
SHAPE03683,46.070145,11.520961,136
SHAPE03683,46.07009,11.520967,137
SHAPE03683,46.07002,11.521002,138
SHAPE03683,46.06996,11.521046,139
SHAPE03683,46.069813,11.521188,140
SHAPE03683,46.06972,11.521257,141
SHAPE03683,46.06966,11.521276,142
SHAPE03683,46.06958,11.52127,143
SHAPE03683,46.069397,11.521174,144
SHAPE03683,46.06937,11.52116,145
SHAPE03683,46.069317,11.521144,146
SHAPE03683,46.069263,11.521155,147
SHAPE03683,46.06916,11.521207,148
SHAPE03683,46.069035,11.521288,149
SHAPE03683,46.068993,11.521329,150
SHAPE03683,46.068954,11.521379,151
SHAPE03683,46.068924,11.521437,152
SHAPE03683,46.068897,11.521508,153
SHAPE03683,46.06885,11.521656,154
SHAPE03683,46.068832,11.521702,155
SHAPE03683,46.06882,11.521729,156
SHAPE03683,46.068787,11.521778,157
SHAPE03683,46.06863,11.521993,158
SHAPE03683,46.068542,11.522111,159
SHAPE03683,46.06851,11.522167,160
SHAPE03683,46.06847,11.522228,161
SHAPE03683,46.068405,11.522368,162
SHAPE03683,46.068394,11.522346,163
SHAPE03683,46.068386,11.522322,164
SHAPE03683,46.068386,11.522294,165
SHAPE03683,46.06838,11.522232,166
SHAPE03683,46.06838,11.522232,167
SHAPE03683,46.068375,11.522211,168
SHAPE03683,46.06838,11.522109,169
SHAPE03683,46.06837,11.522063,170
SHAPE03683,46.06835,11.522024,171
SHAPE03683,46.06832,11.521996,172
SHAPE03683,46.068188,11.521885,173
SHAPE03683,46.06816,11.521869,174
SHAPE03683,46.06813,11.521867,175
SHAPE03683,46.06782,11.521976,176
SHAPE03683,46.067795,11.521988,177
SHAPE03683,46.06775,11.521894,178
SHAPE03683,46.067722,11.52183,179
SHAPE03683,46.067703,11.521764,180
SHAPE03683,46.067665,11.521887,181
SHAPE03683,46.067596,11.522091,182
SHAPE03683,46.067577,11.522141,183
SHAPE03683,46.067566,11.522174,184
SHAPE03683,46.06754,11.522216,185
SHAPE03683,46.067493,11.522272,186
SHAPE03683,46.067474,11.522299,187
SHAPE03683,46.067463,11.52233,188
SHAPE03683,46.067455,11.522366,189
SHAPE03683,46.067448,11.522688,190
SHAPE03683,46.067448,11.522701,191
SHAPE03683,46.067444,11.522713,192
SHAPE03683,46.06744,11.522723,193
SHAPE03683,46.067432,11.52273,194
SHAPE03683,46.067417,11.522743,195
SHAPE03683,46.067406,11.522757,196
SHAPE03683,46.06739,11.522716,197
SHAPE03683,46.06735,11.522587,198
SHAPE03683,46.067318,11.522515,199
SHAPE03683,46.06729,11.522453,200
SHAPE03683,46.067245,11.522386,201
SHAPE03683,46.067207,11.522345,202
SHAPE03683,46.067165,11.522311,203
SHAPE03683,46.06715,11.522302,204
SHAPE03683,46.067093,11.522266,205
SHAPE03683,46.06689,11.522181,206
SHAPE03683,46.066708,11.522117,207
SHAPE03683,46.06669,11.52211,208
SHAPE03683,46.066654,11.522098,209
SHAPE03683,46.066597,11.522078,210
SHAPE03683,46.06656,11.522064,211
SHAPE03683,46.066437,11.522018,212
SHAPE03683,46.06638,11.522003,213
SHAPE03683,46.06634,11.521999,214
SHAPE03683,46.066307,11.522001,215
SHAPE03683,46.066288,11.522008,216
SHAPE03683,46.06626,11.522021,217
SHAPE03683,46.06624,11.522035,218
SHAPE03683,46.06619,11.522078,219
SHAPE03683,46.06615,11.522117,220
SHAPE03683,46.06611,11.522177,221
SHAPE03683,46.066074,11.522246,222
SHAPE03683,46.066044,11.522313,223
SHAPE03683,46.06603,11.522388,224
SHAPE03683,46.066025,11.522465,225
SHAPE03683,46.06603,11.52295,226
SHAPE03683,46.06603,11.523035,227
SHAPE03683,46.06602,11.523121,228
SHAPE03683,46.066017,11.523175,229
SHAPE03683,46.066017,11.523175,230
SHAPE03683,46.066013,11.523209,231
SHAPE03683,46.065994,11.523272,232
SHAPE03683,46.065964,11.523314,233
SHAPE03683,46.065918,11.523367,234
SHAPE03683,46.065807,11.523472,235
SHAPE03683,46.065594,11.523655,236
SHAPE03683,46.06554,11.523695,237
SHAPE03683,46.06552,11.523705,238
SHAPE03683,46.065277,11.523845,239
SHAPE03683,46.064945,11.524035,240
SHAPE03683,46.0648,11.524117,241
SHAPE03683,46.064697,11.524183,242
SHAPE03683,46.06464,11.5242,243
SHAPE03683,46.064556,11.524206,244
SHAPE03683,46.06445,11.524215,245
SHAPE03683,46.064358,11.524192,246
SHAPE03683,46.064274,11.524163,247
SHAPE03683,46.064262,11.524156,248
SHAPE03683,46.064243,11.524146,249
SHAPE03683,46.064007,11.524017,250
SHAPE03683,46.063942,11.523982,251
SHAPE03683,46.06393,11.523975,252
SHAPE03683,46.063892,11.523953,253
SHAPE03683,46.06385,11.52393,254
SHAPE03683,46.063816,11.523911,255
SHAPE03683,46.063625,11.523819,256
SHAPE03683,46.063572,11.523801,257
SHAPE03683,46.06353,11.523791,258
SHAPE03683,46.063496,11.523788,259
SHAPE03683,46.06341,11.52379,260
SHAPE03683,46.06336,11.5238,261
SHAPE03683,46.06336,11.5238,262
SHAPE03683,46.063313,11.523808,263
SHAPE03683,46.063183,11.523858,264
SHAPE03683,46.06316,11.523866,265
SHAPE03683,46.06312,11.523885,266
SHAPE03683,46.063034,11.523925,267
SHAPE03683,46.06293,11.523976,268
SHAPE03683,46.06286,11.524003,269
SHAPE03683,46.062798,11.524023,270
SHAPE03683,46.062756,11.52403,271
SHAPE03683,46.062714,11.524034,272
SHAPE03683,46.062637,11.524033,273
SHAPE03683,46.062572,11.524018,274
SHAPE03683,46.062508,11.524002,275
SHAPE03683,46.062416,11.523973,276
SHAPE03683,46.06228,11.523921,277
SHAPE03683,46.062275,11.52387,278
SHAPE03683,46.062263,11.523834,279
SHAPE03683,46.062237,11.523762,280
SHAPE03683,46.0622,11.523678,281
SHAPE03683,46.062176,11.523605,282
SHAPE03683,46.062145,11.523504,283
SHAPE03683,46.061977,11.522799,284
SHAPE03683,46.061886,11.522456,285
SHAPE03683,46.061863,11.522304,286
SHAPE03683,46.06186,11.522158,287
SHAPE03683,46.061867,11.521997,288
SHAPE03683,46.061893,11.52188,289
SHAPE03683,46.061924,11.521759,290
SHAPE03683,46.062035,11.521436,291
SHAPE03683,46.062077,11.521302,292
SHAPE03683,46.06211,11.521167,293
SHAPE03683,46.062126,11.521055,294
SHAPE03683,46.06213,11.520961,295
SHAPE03683,46.062138,11.520607,296
SHAPE03683,46.062134,11.519982,297
SHAPE03683,46.062122,11.519658,298
SHAPE03683,46.062096,11.519395,299
SHAPE03683,46.06205,11.519036,300
SHAPE03683,46.061993,11.518641,301
SHAPE03683,46.061787,11.517376,302
SHAPE03683,46.06174,11.517059,303
SHAPE03683,46.06172,11.516865,304
SHAPE03683,46.061714,11.51674,305
SHAPE03683,46.061726,11.51662,306
SHAPE03683,46.06174,11.516545,307
SHAPE03683,46.06176,11.51649,308
SHAPE03683,46.061806,11.516402,309
SHAPE03683,46.061825,11.516367,310
SHAPE03683,46.061935,11.516208,311
SHAPE03683,46.062,11.516112,312
SHAPE03683,46.06216,11.515874,313
SHAPE03683,46.062355,11.515594,314
SHAPE03683,46.06237,11.51557,315
SHAPE03683,46.062523,11.515346,316
SHAPE03683,46.062572,11.515272,317
SHAPE03683,46.06258,11.515256,318
SHAPE03683,46.06279,11.514881,319
SHAPE03683,46.062904,11.514678,320
SHAPE03683,46.062923,11.514645,321
SHAPE03683,46.063,11.514509,322
SHAPE03683,46.063,11.514509,323
SHAPE03683,46.06302,11.514474,324
SHAPE03683,46.06312,11.514291,325
SHAPE03683,46.063168,11.514209,326
SHAPE03683,46.063255,11.514057,327
SHAPE03683,46.06356,11.513515,328
SHAPE03683,46.06363,11.513387,329
SHAPE03683,46.063854,11.51298,330
SHAPE03683,46.063965,11.512753,331
SHAPE03683,46.064217,11.512095,332
SHAPE03683,46.064316,11.511798,333
SHAPE03683,46.06444,11.511425,334
SHAPE03683,46.06446,11.511377,335
SHAPE03683,46.064472,11.511348,336
SHAPE03683,46.0645,11.511285,337
SHAPE03683,46.06455,11.511147,338
SHAPE03683,46.064564,11.511099,339
SHAPE03683,46.064617,11.510962,340
SHAPE03683,46.064655,11.510859,341
SHAPE03683,46.064762,11.510521,342
SHAPE03683,46.064865,11.510139,343
SHAPE03683,46.06488,11.510076,344
SHAPE03683,46.065002,11.509587,345
SHAPE03683,46.065014,11.509543,346
SHAPE03683,46.065056,11.509378,347
SHAPE03683,46.06508,11.509232,348
SHAPE03683,46.065094,11.509083,349
SHAPE03683,46.0651,11.508937,350
SHAPE03683,46.065105,11.508788,351
SHAPE03683,46.0651,11.508689,352
SHAPE03683,46.065094,11.508642,353
SHAPE03683,46.065014,11.508393,354
SHAPE03683,46.06501,11.508375,355
SHAPE03683,46.064995,11.508277,356
SHAPE03683,46.064995,11.508227,357
SHAPE03683,46.064995,11.508203,358
SHAPE03683,46.065,11.508169,359
SHAPE03683,46.065018,11.508004,360
SHAPE03683,46.065025,11.507972,361
SHAPE03683,46.06506,11.507686,362
SHAPE03683,46.065094,11.507379,363
SHAPE03683,46.065125,11.50719,364
SHAPE03683,46.06515,11.506992,365
SHAPE03683,46.06516,11.50689,366
SHAPE03683,46.065166,11.506815,367
SHAPE03683,46.065178,11.506727,368
SHAPE03683,46.06518,11.506676,369
SHAPE03683,46.06518,11.506676,370
SHAPE03683,46.06518,11.506647,371
SHAPE03683,46.065186,11.506563,372
SHAPE03683,46.06518,11.506481,373
SHAPE03683,46.065178,11.506453,374
SHAPE03683,46.065174,11.506417,375
SHAPE03683,46.06516,11.506388,376
SHAPE03683,46.06514,11.506363,377
SHAPE03683,46.065117,11.506352,378
SHAPE03683,46.06507,11.506348,379
SHAPE03683,46.06503,11.506355,380
SHAPE03683,46.065,11.506368,381
SHAPE03683,46.06496,11.506386,382
SHAPE03683,46.06491,11.506418,383
SHAPE03683,46.064877,11.506449,384
SHAPE03683,46.064846,11.50648,385
SHAPE03683,46.06478,11.506573,386
SHAPE03683,46.064613,11.506833,387
SHAPE03683,46.06458,11.506877,388
SHAPE03683,46.06456,11.506842,389
SHAPE03683,46.06442,11.506652,390
SHAPE03683,46.06435,11.506552,391
SHAPE03683,46.06432,11.506501,392
SHAPE03683,46.064304,11.506472,393
SHAPE03683,46.064274,11.506412,394
SHAPE03683,46.064266,11.506391,395
SHAPE03683,46.064236,11.506314,396
SHAPE03683,46.064186,11.506168,397
SHAPE03683,46.064175,11.506124,398
SHAPE03683,46.064133,11.505965,399
SHAPE03683,46.0641,11.505799,400
SHAPE03683,46.064068,11.505628,401
SHAPE03683,46.063957,11.505025,402
SHAPE03683,46.06391,11.504799,403
SHAPE03683,46.063866,11.504589,404
SHAPE03683,46.06382,11.504432,405
SHAPE03683,46.06376,11.504264,406
SHAPE03683,46.063686,11.504096,407
SHAPE03683,46.06363,11.503991,408
SHAPE03683,46.063572,11.503889,409
SHAPE03683,46.06347,11.503701,410
SHAPE03683,46.063396,11.503572,411
SHAPE03683,46.06339,11.503554,412
SHAPE03683,46.06339,11.503554,413
SHAPE03683,46.063313,11.503415,414
SHAPE03683,46.063274,11.503326,415
SHAPE03683,46.063156,11.503058,416
SHAPE03683,46.0631,11.502912,417
SHAPE03683,46.06301,11.502689,418
SHAPE03683,46.06295,11.502512,419
SHAPE03683,46.06287,11.502287,420
SHAPE03683,46.062786,11.502034,421
SHAPE03683,46.062675,11.501765,422
SHAPE03683,46.06254,11.501487,423
SHAPE03683,46.062153,11.50091,424
SHAPE03683,46.061954,11.500624,425
SHAPE03683,46.061634,11.500168,426
SHAPE03683,46.06118,11.499439,427
SHAPE03683,46.061165,11.499405,428
SHAPE03683,46.06116,11.499398,429
SHAPE03683,46.061146,11.499373,430
SHAPE03683,46.06095,11.498986,431
SHAPE03683,46.060932,11.498951,432
SHAPE03683,46.06091,11.498897,433
SHAPE03683,46.06059,11.49821,434
SHAPE03683,46.060535,11.498096,435
SHAPE03683,46.06049,11.498003,436
SHAPE03683,46.06042,11.49791,437
SHAPE03683,46.060337,11.497816,438
SHAPE03683,46.06026,11.497747,439
SHAPE03683,46.06018,11.49769,440
SHAPE03683,46.05998,11.497554,441
SHAPE03683,46.058773,11.496758,442
SHAPE03683,46.05858,11.496657,443
SHAPE03683,46.058525,11.49665,444
SHAPE03683,46.05817,11.496596,445
SHAPE03683,46.057865,11.496575,446
SHAPE03683,46.057774,11.496569,447
SHAPE03683,46.05681,11.496502,448
SHAPE03683,46.056515,11.496464,449
SHAPE03683,46.05625,11.496421,450
SHAPE03683,46.055923,11.496325,451
SHAPE03683,46.05579,11.496251,452
SHAPE03683,46.05573,11.496204,453
SHAPE03683,46.055676,11.496164,454
SHAPE03683,46.055553,11.496047,455
SHAPE03683,46.055443,11.495915,456
SHAPE03683,46.05524,11.495671,457
SHAPE03683,46.055138,11.495548,458
SHAPE03683,46.055008,11.495416,459
SHAPE03683,46.05489,11.495331,460
SHAPE03683,46.054802,11.495295,461
SHAPE03683,46.054745,11.495282,462
SHAPE03683,46.054726,11.495277,463
SHAPE03683,46.05464,11.495258,464
SHAPE03683,46.054607,11.49525,465
SHAPE03683,46.054497,11.495225,466
SHAPE03683,46.05444,11.495212,467
SHAPE03683,46.053444,11.494989,468
SHAPE03683,46.053215,11.494938,469
SHAPE03683,46.053116,11.494906,470
SHAPE03683,46.053085,11.494895,471
SHAPE03683,46.052986,11.49486,472
SHAPE03683,46.05287,11.4948,473
SHAPE03683,46.052807,11.494742,474
SHAPE03683,46.052773,11.494704,475
SHAPE03683,46.05272,11.494657,476
SHAPE03683,46.052567,11.494579,477
SHAPE03683,46.05255,11.494571,478
SHAPE03683,46.052505,11.494543,479
SHAPE03683,46.052494,11.494514,480
SHAPE03683,46.052486,11.494481,481
SHAPE03683,46.052486,11.494449,482
SHAPE03683,46.052486,11.494429,483
SHAPE03683,46.052486,11.49439,484
SHAPE03683,46.05249,11.494312,485
SHAPE03683,46.052486,11.494294,486
SHAPE03683,46.05248,11.494278,487
SHAPE03683,46.052467,11.494267,488
SHAPE03683,46.052456,11.494261,489
SHAPE03683,46.052376,11.494245,490
SHAPE03683,46.05236,11.494244,491
SHAPE03683,46.052208,11.494222,492
SHAPE03683,46.052208,11.494222,493
SHAPE03683,46.052197,11.49422,494
SHAPE03683,46.05216,11.494213,495
SHAPE03683,46.052086,11.494197,496
SHAPE03683,46.05203,11.494183,497
SHAPE03683,46.052002,11.494175,498
SHAPE03683,46.05198,11.494143,499
SHAPE03683,46.05198,11.494031,500
SHAPE03683,46.05197,11.493827,501
SHAPE03683,46.05198,11.493762,502
SHAPE03683,46.052,11.493547,503
SHAPE03683,46.052032,11.493173,504
SHAPE03683,46.052044,11.493084,505
SHAPE03683,46.05207,11.492773,506
SHAPE03683,46.052094,11.492586,507
SHAPE03683,46.0521,11.492509,508
SHAPE03683,46.052147,11.492165,509
SHAPE03683,46.052155,11.49209,510
SHAPE03683,46.05221,11.491707,511
SHAPE03683,46.052254,11.491399,512
SHAPE03683,46.052357,11.490758,513
SHAPE03683,46.052483,11.489922,514
SHAPE03683,46.052505,11.489779,515
SHAPE03683,46.052513,11.48972,516
SHAPE03683,46.052647,11.488672,517
SHAPE03683,46.0529,11.48686,518
SHAPE03683,46.053165,11.484972,519
SHAPE03683,46.05346,11.482938,520
SHAPE03683,46.053684,11.481357,521
SHAPE03683,46.053715,11.481129,522
SHAPE03683,46.053715,11.481129,523
SHAPE03683,46.05386,11.48009,524
SHAPE03683,46.053932,11.47958,525
SHAPE03683,46.05398,11.479205,526
SHAPE03683,46.054188,11.477757,527
SHAPE03683,46.054436,11.475991,528
SHAPE03683,46.054485,11.475545,529
SHAPE03683,46.054623,11.4749,530
SHAPE03683,46.054665,11.474778,531
SHAPE03683,46.05472,11.474674,532
SHAPE03683,46.054768,11.474607,533
SHAPE03683,46.054855,11.474506,534
SHAPE03683,46.05489,11.474472,535
SHAPE03683,46.054916,11.47442,536
SHAPE03683,46.05493,11.474359,537
SHAPE03683,46.054935,11.474294,538
SHAPE03683,46.054924,11.47423,539
SHAPE03683,46.05491,11.474183,540
SHAPE03683,46.05486,11.474053,541
SHAPE03683,46.054832,11.473939,542
SHAPE03683,46.05482,11.473844,543
SHAPE03683,46.054836,11.473723,544
SHAPE03683,46.05505,11.472418,545
SHAPE03683,46.05523,11.471247,546
SHAPE03683,46.05525,11.47111,547
SHAPE03683,46.05527,11.470987,548
SHAPE03683,46.055294,11.47077,549
SHAPE03683,46.055305,11.470744,550
SHAPE03683,46.055313,11.470716,551
SHAPE03683,46.055317,11.470671,552
SHAPE03683,46.055305,11.470628,553
SHAPE03683,46.05532,11.470594,554
SHAPE03683,46.055336,11.470526,555
SHAPE03683,46.05535,11.47045,556
SHAPE03683,46.055363,11.470331,557
SHAPE03683,46.055386,11.470226,558
SHAPE03683,46.055435,11.469929,559
SHAPE03683,46.055454,11.469813,560
SHAPE03683,46.055454,11.469813,561
SHAPE03683,46.05547,11.469713,562
SHAPE03683,46.05557,11.469086,563
SHAPE03683,46.05581,11.467642,564
SHAPE03683,46.056114,11.465788,565
SHAPE03683,46.056118,11.465755,566
SHAPE03683,46.05621,11.465211,567
SHAPE03683,46.056374,11.464226,568
SHAPE03683,46.056374,11.464226,569
SHAPE03683,46.056416,11.463985,570
SHAPE03683,46.056435,11.463815,571
SHAPE03683,46.056454,11.46361,572
SHAPE03683,46.05645,11.463586,573
SHAPE03683,46.056442,11.463572,574
SHAPE03683,46.05643,11.463562,575
SHAPE03683,46.056423,11.463557,576
SHAPE03683,46.05641,11.463555,577
SHAPE03683,46.056335,11.46354,578
SHAPE03683,46.05601,11.463472,579
SHAPE03683,46.05581,11.463435,580
SHAPE03683,46.05576,11.463426,581
SHAPE03683,46.055683,11.463413,582
SHAPE03683,46.055374,11.4634,583
SHAPE03683,46.05536,11.463399,584
SHAPE03683,46.05534,11.463399,585
SHAPE03683,46.055164,11.463386,586
SHAPE03683,46.05498,11.463352,587
SHAPE03683,46.054718,11.46332,588
SHAPE03683,46.054604,11.463303,589
SHAPE03683,46.05453,11.46329,590
SHAPE03683,46.054455,11.463276,591
SHAPE03683,46.053482,11.463091,592
SHAPE03683,46.053448,11.463083,593
SHAPE03683,46.053345,11.463068,594
SHAPE03683,46.053295,11.463061,595
SHAPE03683,46.05322,11.463047,596
SHAPE03683,46.05316,11.463032,597
SHAPE03683,46.053093,11.463011,598
SHAPE03683,46.053,11.463002,599
SHAPE03683,46.05297,11.462997,600
SHAPE03683,46.05294,11.463011,601
SHAPE03683,46.052917,11.463041,602
SHAPE03683,46.052906,11.463078,603
SHAPE03683,46.052906,11.46312,604
SHAPE03683,46.052914,11.463159,605
SHAPE03686,46.075527,10.996371,1
SHAPE03686,46.075516,10.996362,2
SHAPE03686,46.07549,10.996269,3
SHAPE03686,46.07549,10.996178,4
SHAPE03686,46.075493,10.996105,5
SHAPE03686,46.07502,10.995729,6
SHAPE03686,46.075,10.995713,7
SHAPE03686,46.074932,10.995657,8
SHAPE03686,46.074806,10.99556,9
SHAPE03686,46.074768,10.995529,10
SHAPE03686,46.074432,10.995296,11
SHAPE03686,46.07435,10.995237,12
SHAPE03686,46.074142,10.995018,13
SHAPE03686,46.07302,10.994167,14
SHAPE03686,46.072933,10.994132,15
SHAPE03686,46.072838,10.994123,16
SHAPE03686,46.07275,10.994148,17
SHAPE03686,46.072456,10.99436,18
SHAPE03686,46.072212,10.994538,19
SHAPE03686,46.072136,10.994586,20
SHAPE03686,46.07199,10.994685,21
SHAPE03686,46.071796,10.994683,22
SHAPE03686,46.071568,10.994681,23
SHAPE03686,46.071568,10.994681,24
SHAPE03686,46.069992,10.99467,25
SHAPE03686,46.069622,10.994668,26
SHAPE03686,46.068573,10.994637,27
SHAPE03686,46.066402,10.994144,28
SHAPE03686,46.06547,10.993685,29
SHAPE03686,46.06294,10.993139,30
SHAPE03686,46.06199,10.992994,31
SHAPE03686,46.061104,10.992607,32
SHAPE03686,46.060516,10.992436,33
SHAPE03686,46.060284,10.992394,34
SHAPE03686,46.060284,10.992394,35
SHAPE03686,46.059975,10.992339,36
SHAPE03686,46.059887,10.992308,37
SHAPE03686,46.0597,10.99218,38
SHAPE03686,46.059628,10.99206,39
SHAPE03686,46.059586,10.991925,40
SHAPE03686,46.05951,10.99209,41
SHAPE03686,46.059425,10.992176,42
SHAPE03686,46.05928,10.992215,43
SHAPE03686,46.058933,10.992166,44
SHAPE03686,46.05873,10.992148,45
SHAPE03686,46.058372,10.992154,46
SHAPE03686,46.05795,10.992045,47
SHAPE03686,46.057545,10.991982,48
SHAPE03686,46.057358,10.991931,49
SHAPE03686,46.05721,10.991847,50
SHAPE03686,46.05715,10.9918,51
SHAPE03686,46.05708,10.99172,52
SHAPE03686,46.056927,10.991542,53
SHAPE03686,46.05554,10.989772,54
SHAPE03686,46.054703,10.989007,55
SHAPE03686,46.05418,10.988525,56
SHAPE03686,46.053837,10.988188,57
SHAPE03686,46.05362,10.987865,58
SHAPE03686,46.053417,10.987559,59
SHAPE03686,46.05323,10.987298,60
SHAPE03686,46.052998,10.98706,61
SHAPE03686,46.052773,10.986872,62
SHAPE03686,46.05249,10.986696,63
SHAPE03686,46.051853,10.986303,64
SHAPE03686,46.051243,10.985963,65
SHAPE03686,46.051094,10.985826,66
SHAPE03686,46.05097,10.985675,67
SHAPE03686,46.05047,10.98485,68
SHAPE03686,46.050323,10.984637,69
SHAPE03686,46.050255,10.984564,70
SHAPE03686,46.050163,10.984482,71
SHAPE03686,46.049984,10.984368,72
SHAPE03686,46.049892,10.984311,73
SHAPE03686,46.049324,10.98408,74
SHAPE03686,46.04898,10.98394,75
SHAPE03686,46.048737,10.983841,76
SHAPE03686,46.04848,10.983733,77
SHAPE03686,46.048393,10.98369,78
SHAPE03686,46.0483,10.98362,79
SHAPE03686,46.048054,10.98329,80
SHAPE03686,46.047985,10.983188,81
SHAPE03686,46.047935,10.983136,82
SHAPE03686,46.047897,10.983095,83
SHAPE03686,46.04771,10.982884,84
SHAPE03686,46.04749,10.982661,85
SHAPE03686,46.047325,10.982493,86
SHAPE03686,46.047066,10.982248,87
SHAPE03686,46.046932,10.982161,88
SHAPE03686,46.046677,10.982046,89
SHAPE03686,46.046223,10.981853,90
SHAPE03686,46.046124,10.981822,91
SHAPE03686,46.04605,10.981835,92
SHAPE03686,46.045994,10.981865,93
SHAPE03686,46.045902,10.981972,94
SHAPE03686,46.045837,10.982178,95
SHAPE03686,46.045788,10.98242,96
SHAPE03686,46.045746,10.982523,97
SHAPE03686,46.045616,10.982829,98
SHAPE03686,46.045616,10.982829,99
SHAPE03686,46.04559,10.982887,100
SHAPE03686,46.045544,10.982999,101
SHAPE03686,46.0455,10.983065,102
SHAPE03686,46.04545,10.983137,103
SHAPE03686,46.04535,10.983187,104
SHAPE03686,46.045128,10.983222,105
SHAPE03686,46.044994,10.983229,106
SHAPE03686,46.04494,10.983233,107
SHAPE03686,46.044884,10.983237,108
SHAPE03686,46.04471,10.983254,109
SHAPE03686,46.044613,10.983316,110
SHAPE03686,46.04454,10.983388,111
SHAPE03686,46.044422,10.983579,112
SHAPE03686,46.044357,10.983702,113
SHAPE03686,46.04428,10.983807,114
SHAPE03686,46.04421,10.983875,115
SHAPE03686,46.044125,10.98393,116
SHAPE03686,46.043983,10.98398,117
SHAPE03686,46.043854,10.983958,118
SHAPE03686,46.043304,10.983806,119
SHAPE03686,46.043118,10.983678,120
SHAPE03686,46.042885,10.983506,121
SHAPE03686,46.042637,10.983291,122
SHAPE03686,46.042458,10.983134,123
SHAPE03686,46.041878,10.982682,124
SHAPE03686,46.041595,10.982462,125
SHAPE03686,46.041412,10.982367,126
SHAPE03686,46.041412,10.982367,127
SHAPE03686,46.039757,10.98151,128
SHAPE03686,46.03909,10.981244,129
SHAPE03686,46.03837,10.980986,130
SHAPE03686,46.03807,10.980872,131
SHAPE03686,46.037823,10.980805,132
SHAPE03686,46.03756,10.980776,133
SHAPE03686,46.03713,10.98081,134
SHAPE03686,46.036846,10.980905,135
SHAPE03686,46.036724,10.980946,136
SHAPE03686,46.03663,10.980979,137
SHAPE03686,46.03655,10.980958,138
SHAPE03686,46.036495,10.980944,139
SHAPE03686,46.03643,10.980903,140
SHAPE03686,46.036358,10.980828,141
SHAPE03686,46.036327,10.980796,142
SHAPE03686,46.036293,10.980779,143
SHAPE03686,46.036255,10.980779,144
SHAPE03686,46.03622,10.980796,145
SHAPE03686,46.036194,10.980827,146
SHAPE03686,46.03617,10.980871,147
SHAPE03686,46.03616,10.980922,148
SHAPE03686,46.03613,10.981004,149
SHAPE03686,46.036095,10.981069,150
SHAPE03686,46.036053,10.981131,151
SHAPE03686,46.03598,10.981205,152
SHAPE03686,46.035355,10.981424,153
SHAPE03686,46.035076,10.981508,154
SHAPE03686,46.03392,10.981355,155
SHAPE03686,46.03392,10.981355,156
SHAPE03686,46.033897,10.981352,157
SHAPE03686,46.03375,10.981327,158
SHAPE03686,46.030563,10.980817,159
SHAPE03686,46.029625,10.98072,160
SHAPE03686,46.029606,10.980718,161
SHAPE03686,46.02954,10.980716,162
SHAPE03686,46.028126,10.980781,163
SHAPE03686,46.027637,10.980805,164
SHAPE03686,46.026047,10.980886,165
SHAPE03686,46.025787,10.980935,166
SHAPE03686,46.02553,10.980996,167
SHAPE03686,46.02486,10.981217,168
SHAPE03686,46.02486,10.981217,169
SHAPE03686,46.02485,10.981221,170
SHAPE03686,46.024822,10.981234,171
SHAPE03686,46.024372,10.981431,172
SHAPE03686,46.024307,10.981398,173
SHAPE03686,46.02425,10.981334,174
SHAPE03686,46.02422,10.981284,175
SHAPE03686,46.024178,10.981251,176
SHAPE03686,46.02413,10.981236,177
SHAPE03686,46.024086,10.981243,178
SHAPE03686,46.024044,10.98127,179
SHAPE03686,46.02401,10.981315,180
SHAPE03686,46.023987,10.981373,181
SHAPE03686,46.023975,10.981438,182
SHAPE03686,46.023926,10.981546,183
SHAPE03686,46.023876,10.981626,184
SHAPE03686,46.02369,10.981709,185
SHAPE03686,46.02368,10.981791,186
SHAPE03686,46.023666,10.981997,187
SHAPE03686,46.023666,10.982184,188
SHAPE03686,46.023685,10.982386,189
SHAPE03686,46.023685,10.982511,190
SHAPE03686,46.023663,10.982893,191
SHAPE03686,46.02364,10.982991,192
SHAPE03686,46.023586,10.983181,193
SHAPE03686,46.02354,10.983395,194
SHAPE03686,46.02348,10.983364,195
SHAPE03686,46.02348,10.983364,196
SHAPE03686,46.02342,10.983334,197
SHAPE03686,46.023254,10.983277,198
SHAPE03686,46.022972,10.983178,199
SHAPE03686,46.022762,10.983072,200
SHAPE03686,46.022552,10.982966,201
SHAPE03686,46.02239,10.982886,202
SHAPE03686,46.022278,10.982848,203
SHAPE03686,46.021996,10.982814,204
SHAPE03686,46.021767,10.982799,205
SHAPE03686,46.021694,10.982787,206
SHAPE03686,46.021645,10.982766,207
SHAPE03686,46.021606,10.982651,208
SHAPE03686,46.021572,10.982564,209
SHAPE03686,46.02139,10.982572,210
SHAPE03686,46.0212,10.98255,211
SHAPE03686,46.020515,10.982194,212
SHAPE03686,46.020454,10.982161,213
SHAPE03686,46.02036,10.982108,214
SHAPE03686,46.02036,10.982108,215
SHAPE03686,46.019566,10.981682,216
SHAPE03686,46.01939,10.981673,217
SHAPE03686,46.019207,10.981664,218
SHAPE03686,46.018856,10.981688,219
SHAPE03686,46.01704,10.981819,220
SHAPE03686,46.016914,10.981834,221
SHAPE03686,46.016846,10.98185,222
SHAPE03686,46.016777,10.981865,223
SHAPE03686,46.01669,10.981853,224
SHAPE03686,46.016655,10.981833,225
SHAPE03686,46.016617,10.981828,226
SHAPE03686,46.01658,10.981839,227
SHAPE03686,46.016544,10.981867,228
SHAPE03686,46.016483,10.981889,229
SHAPE03686,46.01642,10.981898,230
SHAPE03686,46.016235,10.981879,231
SHAPE03686,46.01592,10.98189,232
SHAPE03686,46.01453,10.981981,233
SHAPE03686,46.01433,10.981995,234
SHAPE03686,46.01418,10.982006,235
SHAPE03686,46.013863,10.982028,236
SHAPE03686,46.012802,10.982105,237
SHAPE03686,46.01151,10.982118,238
SHAPE03686,46.010536,10.982082,239
SHAPE03686,46.00999,10.982062,240
SHAPE03686,46.00924,10.982033,241
SHAPE03686,46.00899,10.982006,242
SHAPE03686,46.008793,10.981957,243
SHAPE03686,46.008644,10.981897,244
SHAPE03686,46.008495,10.981826,245
SHAPE03686,46.008293,10.981695,246
SHAPE03686,46.008106,10.981544,247
SHAPE03686,46.007816,10.981298,248
SHAPE03686,46.007713,10.981213,249
SHAPE03686,46.007713,10.981213,250
SHAPE03686,46.007675,10.981182,251
SHAPE03686,46.007484,10.981015,252
SHAPE03686,46.007385,10.980938,253
SHAPE03686,46.007236,10.980822,254
SHAPE03686,46.00705,10.980711,255
SHAPE03686,46.006943,10.980662,256
SHAPE03686,46.006832,10.980619,257
SHAPE03686,46.006725,10.980596,258
SHAPE03686,46.00662,10.980575,259
SHAPE03686,46.006504,10.980565,260
SHAPE03686,46.00639,10.980563,261
SHAPE03686,46.006245,10.98058,262
SHAPE03686,46.0061,10.980614,263
SHAPE03686,46.005383,10.980807,264
SHAPE03686,46.005215,10.980855,265
SHAPE03686,46.005047,10.980885,266
SHAPE03686,46.00492,10.980891,267
SHAPE03686,46.0048,10.980883,268
SHAPE03686,46.004673,10.980865,269
SHAPE03686,46.00455,10.980839,270
SHAPE03686,46.004242,10.98076,271
SHAPE03686,46.003937,10.980669,272
SHAPE03686,46.00332,10.980429,273
SHAPE03686,46.0032,10.980382,274
SHAPE03686,46.0032,10.98043,275
SHAPE03686,46.0032,10.98043,276
SHAPE03686,46.0032,10.980382,277
SHAPE03686,46.003136,10.980358,278
SHAPE03686,46.002792,10.980234,279
SHAPE03686,46.00168,10.979835,280
SHAPE03686,46.00049,10.979115,281
SHAPE03686,46.000366,10.979039,282
SHAPE03686,46.00019,10.978932,283
SHAPE03686,45.999958,10.978783,284
SHAPE03686,45.999413,10.978421,285
SHAPE03686,45.998737,10.978007,286
SHAPE03686,45.99854,10.977898,287
SHAPE03686,45.99836,10.97781,288
SHAPE03686,45.99759,10.977468,289
SHAPE03686,45.99759,10.977468,290
SHAPE03686,45.99678,10.977112,291
SHAPE03686,45.996376,10.97694,292
SHAPE03686,45.996346,10.976926,293
SHAPE03686,45.996197,10.976855,294
SHAPE03686,45.993633,10.975721,295
SHAPE03686,45.99355,10.97569,296
SHAPE03686,45.993507,10.975665,297
SHAPE03686,45.993526,10.975474,298
SHAPE03686,45.99353,10.975347,299
SHAPE03686,45.993538,10.975116,300
SHAPE03686,45.993565,10.974874,301
SHAPE03686,45.993595,10.974668,302
SHAPE03686,45.993813,10.974118,303
SHAPE03686,45.99392,10.973932,304
SHAPE03686,45.99393,10.973816,305
SHAPE03686,45.993916,10.973701,306
SHAPE03686,45.993866,10.973555,307
SHAPE03686,45.993862,10.973346,308
SHAPE03686,45.993862,10.973346,309
SHAPE03686,45.993866,10.973555,310
SHAPE03686,45.993916,10.973701,311
SHAPE03686,45.99393,10.973816,312
SHAPE03686,45.99392,10.973932,313
SHAPE03686,45.993813,10.974118,314
SHAPE03686,45.993595,10.974668,315
SHAPE03686,45.993565,10.974874,316
SHAPE03686,45.993446,10.974954,317
SHAPE03686,45.99337,10.975046,318
SHAPE03686,45.993187,10.975242,319
SHAPE03686,45.993042,10.975349,320
SHAPE03686,45.992867,10.975483,321
SHAPE03686,45.992798,10.975538,322
SHAPE03686,45.9927,10.975541,323
SHAPE03686,45.99254,10.975583,324
SHAPE03686,45.99158,10.975834,325
SHAPE03686,45.990753,10.976027,326
SHAPE03686,45.990116,10.976215,327
SHAPE03686,45.986935,10.97772,328
SHAPE03686,45.98663,10.977835,329
SHAPE03686,45.986237,10.977862,330
SHAPE03686,45.985172,10.977884,331
SHAPE03686,45.985363,10.977165,332
SHAPE03686,45.985455,10.976825,333
SHAPE03686,45.985725,10.975924,334
SHAPE03686,45.985836,10.975925,335
SHAPE03686,45.985836,10.975925,336
SHAPE03686,45.985725,10.975924,337
SHAPE03686,45.985455,10.976825,338
SHAPE03686,45.985363,10.977165,339
SHAPE03686,45.985172,10.977884,340
SHAPE03686,45.98506,10.977887,341
SHAPE03686,45.98414,10.977907,342
SHAPE03686,45.98414,10.977907,343
SHAPE03686,45.981564,10.977964,344
SHAPE03686,45.98151,10.977964,345
SHAPE03686,45.98151,10.977964,346
SHAPE03686,45.979633,10.977971,347
SHAPE03686,45.97935,10.977911,348
SHAPE03686,45.979057,10.977797,349
SHAPE03686,45.97874,10.97758,350
SHAPE03686,45.978237,10.977062,351
SHAPE03686,45.978107,10.976931,352
SHAPE03686,45.978077,10.977138,353
SHAPE03686,45.978073,10.977371,354
SHAPE03686,45.978058,10.977663,355
SHAPE03686,45.97806,10.977711,356
SHAPE03686,45.97806,10.977711,357
SHAPE03686,45.97809,10.977972,358
SHAPE03686,45.97817,10.978441,359
SHAPE03686,45.978184,10.978503,360
SHAPE03686,45.978306,10.979079,361
SHAPE03686,45.978363,10.979354,362
SHAPE03686,45.978466,10.979829,363
SHAPE03686,45.97856,10.980203,364
SHAPE03686,45.97867,10.980479,365
SHAPE03686,45.9787,10.980568,366
SHAPE03686,45.978867,10.980924,367
SHAPE03686,45.97888,10.981024,368
SHAPE03686,45.9789,10.981109,369
SHAPE03686,45.978985,10.981202,370
SHAPE03686,45.978985,10.981202,371
SHAPE03686,45.9789,10.981109,372
SHAPE03686,45.97888,10.981024,373
SHAPE03686,45.978867,10.980924,374
SHAPE03686,45.9787,10.980568,375
SHAPE03686,45.97867,10.980479,376
SHAPE03686,45.97856,10.980203,377
SHAPE03686,45.978466,10.979829,378
SHAPE03686,45.978363,10.979354,379
SHAPE03686,45.978306,10.979079,380
SHAPE03686,45.978184,10.978503,381
SHAPE03686,45.97817,10.978441,382
SHAPE03686,45.97809,10.977972,383
SHAPE03686,45.97806,10.977711,384
SHAPE03686,45.978058,10.977663,385
SHAPE03686,45.978058,10.977663,386
SHAPE03686,45.978073,10.977371,387
SHAPE03686,45.97815,10.977166,388
SHAPE03686,45.978237,10.977062,389
SHAPE03686,45.978107,10.976931,390
SHAPE03686,45.977997,10.976817,391
SHAPE03686,45.97794,10.97675,392
SHAPE03686,45.97794,10.97675,393
SHAPE03686,45.977226,10.975945,394
SHAPE03686,45.977093,10.975822,395
SHAPE03686,45.977036,10.975777,396
SHAPE03686,45.976833,10.97561,397
SHAPE03686,45.97664,10.975459,398
SHAPE03686,45.97642,10.975331,399
SHAPE03686,45.97609,10.975207,400
SHAPE03686,45.97532,10.975036,401
SHAPE03686,45.97523,10.975012,402
SHAPE03686,45.97523,10.975012,403
SHAPE03686,45.974617,10.974854,404
SHAPE03686,45.973034,10.974363,405
SHAPE03686,45.97279,10.974234,406
SHAPE03686,45.97258,10.974092,407
SHAPE03686,45.972565,10.974077,408
SHAPE03686,45.972565,10.974077,409
SHAPE03686,45.972378,10.973895,410
SHAPE03686,45.972187,10.973641,411
SHAPE03686,45.971638,10.972743,412
SHAPE03686,45.97146,10.972451,413
SHAPE03686,45.97048,10.970844,414
SHAPE03686,45.969704,10.96929,415
SHAPE03686,45.969307,10.96858,416
SHAPE03686,45.969307,10.96858,417
SHAPE03686,45.968826,10.967715,418
SHAPE03686,45.9687,10.967475,419
SHAPE03686,45.968567,10.967252,420
SHAPE03686,45.968426,10.967035,421
SHAPE03686,45.968323,10.966887,422
SHAPE03686,45.96819,10.966732,423
SHAPE03686,45.96716,10.965792,424
SHAPE03686,45.966866,10.965528,425
SHAPE03686,45.966446,10.965155,426
SHAPE03686,45.966293,10.964949,427
SHAPE03686,45.966114,10.964628,428
SHAPE03686,45.966038,10.964446,429
SHAPE03686,45.965977,10.964234,430
SHAPE03686,45.965942,10.964093,431
SHAPE03686,45.965916,10.963934,432
SHAPE03686,45.965904,10.963835,433
SHAPE03686,45.96589,10.963558,434
SHAPE03686,45.96588,10.963428,435
SHAPE03686,45.96589,10.963308,436
SHAPE03686,45.965916,10.962983,437
SHAPE03686,45.965923,10.962827,438
SHAPE03686,45.96595,10.962346,439
SHAPE03686,45.965908,10.962318,440
SHAPE03686,45.96585,10.96228,441
SHAPE03686,45.96585,10.96228,442
SHAPE03686,45.965908,10.962318,443
SHAPE03686,45.96595,10.962346,444
SHAPE03686,45.965973,10.961954,445
SHAPE03686,45.966003,10.961575,446
SHAPE03686,45.966026,10.961389,447
SHAPE03686,45.96606,10.961196,448
SHAPE03686,45.966087,10.961047,449
SHAPE03686,45.966213,10.960567,450
SHAPE03686,45.966404,10.959813,451
SHAPE03686,45.966484,10.959431,452
SHAPE03686,45.966614,10.957881,453
SHAPE03686,45.96668,10.957137,454
SHAPE03686,45.9668,10.955812,455
SHAPE03686,45.96682,10.955531,456
SHAPE03686,45.96683,10.955271,457
SHAPE03686,45.966827,10.955174,458
SHAPE03686,45.966824,10.95508,459
SHAPE03686,45.966793,10.954823,460
SHAPE03686,45.9667,10.954295,461
SHAPE03686,45.966583,10.953607,462
SHAPE03686,45.966568,10.953514,463
SHAPE03686,45.966557,10.953418,464
SHAPE03686,45.966553,10.953318,465
SHAPE03686,45.966553,10.95322,466
SHAPE03686,45.96656,10.953068,467
SHAPE03686,45.966583,10.952913,468
SHAPE03686,45.966614,10.95279,469
SHAPE03686,45.966656,10.952668,470
SHAPE03686,45.96671,10.952539,471
SHAPE03686,45.966774,10.952421,472
SHAPE03686,45.966873,10.952279,473
SHAPE03686,45.966976,10.952168,474
SHAPE03686,45.967415,10.951835,475
SHAPE03686,45.967667,10.951634,476
SHAPE03686,45.96775,10.951535,477
SHAPE03686,45.96783,10.951422,478
SHAPE03686,45.967907,10.951268,479
SHAPE03686,45.967964,10.951109,480
SHAPE03686,45.968,10.950967,481
SHAPE03686,45.96802,10.950812,482
SHAPE03686,45.968033,10.950645,483
SHAPE03686,45.96803,10.95049,484
SHAPE03686,45.968018,10.950314,485
SHAPE03686,45.968006,10.95023,486
SHAPE03686,45.967976,10.950028,487
SHAPE03686,45.96795,10.94981,488
SHAPE03686,45.96794,10.949642,489
SHAPE03686,45.96795,10.949527,490
SHAPE03686,45.967964,10.949395,491
SHAPE03686,45.96798,10.949295,492
SHAPE03686,45.968037,10.949137,493
SHAPE03686,45.968094,10.949015,494
SHAPE03686,45.96816,10.948901,495
SHAPE03686,45.968224,10.948824,496
SHAPE03686,45.968296,10.948747,497
SHAPE03686,45.96837,10.948694,498
SHAPE03686,45.96844,10.948651,499
SHAPE03686,45.968525,10.948614,500
SHAPE03686,45.96862,10.948585,501
SHAPE03686,45.968716,10.948566,502
SHAPE03686,45.96879,10.948555,503
SHAPE03686,45.968826,10.948549,504
SHAPE03686,45.969013,10.948505,505
SHAPE03686,45.969067,10.948484,506
SHAPE03686,45.969128,10.948453,507
SHAPE03686,45.969177,10.948414,508
SHAPE03686,45.96923,10.948364,509
SHAPE03686,45.96925,10.948342,510
SHAPE03686,45.96927,10.948318,511
SHAPE03686,45.969307,10.948261,512
SHAPE03686,45.969387,10.948092,513
SHAPE03686,45.9695,10.947806,514
SHAPE03686,45.969578,10.94761,515
SHAPE03686,45.969578,10.94761,516
SHAPE03686,45.96958,10.947598,517
SHAPE03686,45.969616,10.947514,518
SHAPE03686,45.969715,10.947262,519
SHAPE03686,45.969917,10.946753,520
SHAPE03686,45.96998,10.946636,521
SHAPE03686,45.97005,10.946533,522
SHAPE03686,45.97011,10.946454,523
SHAPE03686,45.97015,10.946412,524
SHAPE03686,45.970173,10.946393,525
SHAPE03686,45.970192,10.946378,526
SHAPE03686,45.97029,10.946296,527
SHAPE03686,45.97037,10.946236,528
SHAPE03686,45.970547,10.946077,529
SHAPE03686,45.970577,10.94605,530
SHAPE03686,45.97075,10.945884,531
SHAPE03686,45.97085,10.945765,532
SHAPE03686,45.97095,10.94565,533
SHAPE03686,45.97109,10.945489,534
SHAPE03686,45.971096,10.945479,535
SHAPE03686,45.971153,10.945396,536
SHAPE03686,45.971203,10.945317,537
SHAPE03686,45.971226,10.945275,538
SHAPE03686,45.97124,10.945232,539
SHAPE03686,45.971256,10.945182,540
SHAPE03686,45.971264,10.945146,541
SHAPE03686,45.97127,10.945104,542
SHAPE03686,45.97128,10.945032,543
SHAPE03686,45.97128,10.944954,544
SHAPE03686,45.97127,10.944884,545
SHAPE03686,45.97126,10.944828,546
SHAPE03686,45.971214,10.944661,547
SHAPE03686,45.971176,10.944552,548
SHAPE03686,45.971172,10.944537,549
SHAPE03686,45.97117,10.944527,550
SHAPE03686,45.97115,10.944473,551
SHAPE03686,45.97115,10.944473,552
SHAPE03686,45.971107,10.94436,553
SHAPE03686,45.97107,10.944246,554
SHAPE03686,45.971046,10.944184,555
SHAPE03686,45.971035,10.944143,556
SHAPE03686,45.971027,10.944086,557
SHAPE03686,45.97102,10.944012,558
SHAPE03686,45.971012,10.943877,559
SHAPE03686,45.97101,10.943772,560
SHAPE03686,45.971004,10.943701,561
SHAPE03686,45.970997,10.943638,562
SHAPE03686,45.970985,10.943578,563
SHAPE03686,45.97094,10.943426,564
SHAPE03686,45.97082,10.94303,565
SHAPE03686,45.970787,10.942865,566
SHAPE03686,45.97077,10.942749,567
SHAPE03686,45.970768,10.942608,568
SHAPE03686,45.970768,10.942489,569
SHAPE03686,45.97078,10.942376,570
SHAPE03686,45.97079,10.942281,571
SHAPE03686,45.970833,10.94204,572
SHAPE03686,45.970867,10.941818,573
SHAPE03686,45.97088,10.941679,574
SHAPE03686,45.97088,10.941596,575
SHAPE03686,45.97088,10.941557,576
SHAPE03686,45.97087,10.941445,577
SHAPE03686,45.970863,10.941381,578
SHAPE03686,45.970844,10.941289,579
SHAPE03686,45.97081,10.941193,580
SHAPE03686,45.970768,10.941101,581
SHAPE03686,45.970657,10.940912,582
SHAPE03686,45.97055,10.940719,583
SHAPE03686,45.97052,10.940643,584
SHAPE03686,45.97049,10.940556,585
SHAPE03686,45.970474,10.940507,586
SHAPE03686,45.97047,10.940491,587
SHAPE03686,45.970463,10.940449,588
SHAPE03686,45.970448,10.94036,589
SHAPE03686,45.970436,10.940288,590
SHAPE03686,45.970436,10.940209,591
SHAPE03686,45.970436,10.940097,592
SHAPE03686,45.97044,10.940015,593
SHAPE03686,45.970444,10.939983,594
SHAPE03686,45.97045,10.939937,595
SHAPE03686,45.970463,10.93989,596
SHAPE03686,45.970478,10.939829,597
SHAPE03686,45.9705,10.939769,598
SHAPE03686,45.970547,10.939652,599
SHAPE03686,45.97063,10.939522,600
SHAPE03686,45.97072,10.939421,601
SHAPE03686,45.970802,10.939352,602
SHAPE03686,45.97084,10.939327,603
SHAPE03686,45.970875,10.939309,604
SHAPE03686,45.97099,10.939281,605
SHAPE03686,45.97108,10.939281,606
SHAPE03686,45.97117,10.939292,607
SHAPE03686,45.97125,10.939315,608
SHAPE03686,45.97133,10.939319,609
SHAPE03686,45.97137,10.939303,610
SHAPE03686,45.971405,10.939279,611
SHAPE03686,45.97143,10.939249,612
SHAPE03686,45.97145,10.939208,613
SHAPE03686,45.971462,10.93916,614
SHAPE03686,45.971462,10.939108,615
SHAPE03686,45.971455,10.939055,616
SHAPE03686,45.97143,10.939003,617
SHAPE03686,45.971405,10.938959,618
SHAPE03686,45.971313,10.938876,619
SHAPE03686,45.971153,10.938758,620
SHAPE03686,45.97094,10.938574,621
SHAPE03686,45.970497,10.938135,622
SHAPE03686,45.970398,10.938054,623
SHAPE03686,45.97029,10.937995,624
SHAPE03686,45.970085,10.937939,625
SHAPE03686,45.96997,10.937911,626
SHAPE03686,45.96993,10.937896,627
SHAPE03686,45.96989,10.937869,628
SHAPE03686,45.969856,10.937809,629
SHAPE03686,45.969845,10.937748,630
SHAPE03686,45.96985,10.93766,631
SHAPE03686,45.96988,10.93758,632
SHAPE03686,45.969917,10.937553,633
SHAPE03686,45.969963,10.93753,634
SHAPE03686,45.969994,10.937529,635
SHAPE03686,45.970024,10.937533,636
SHAPE03686,45.97034,10.937736,637
SHAPE03686,45.970413,10.937765,638
SHAPE03686,45.970524,10.937787,639
SHAPE03686,45.970734,10.937827,640
SHAPE03686,45.970875,10.937865,641
SHAPE03686,45.971,10.937943,642
SHAPE03686,45.971237,10.938134,643
SHAPE03686,45.97148,10.938363,644
SHAPE03686,45.972046,10.938712,645
SHAPE03686,45.97253,10.938982,646
SHAPE03686,45.972878,10.939142,647
SHAPE03686,45.972984,10.93918,648
SHAPE03686,45.972996,10.939183,649
SHAPE03686,45.973103,10.939205,650
SHAPE03686,45.97362,10.939278,651
SHAPE03686,45.9738,10.939331,652
SHAPE03686,45.974392,10.939714,653
SHAPE03686,45.974575,10.939779,654
SHAPE03686,45.974693,10.939807,655
SHAPE03686,45.97474,10.939814,656
SHAPE03686,45.97493,10.939802,657
SHAPE03686,45.975178,10.939781,658
SHAPE03686,45.97544,10.939734,659
SHAPE03686,45.97553,10.93971,660
SHAPE03686,45.97563,10.939662,661
SHAPE03686,45.975742,10.939574,662
SHAPE03686,45.975796,10.93953,663
SHAPE03686,45.97602,10.939302,664
SHAPE03686,45.976112,10.939206,665
SHAPE03686,45.976185,10.939129,666
SHAPE03686,45.976223,10.93909,667
SHAPE03686,45.9764,10.938905,668
SHAPE03686,45.976505,10.938782,669
SHAPE03686,45.976597,10.938643,670
SHAPE03686,45.97669,10.93845,671
SHAPE03686,45.976776,10.938237,672
SHAPE03686,45.976845,10.938101,673
SHAPE03686,45.976906,10.938004,674
SHAPE03686,45.97698,10.937925,675
SHAPE03686,45.977077,10.93783,676
SHAPE03686,45.97712,10.937779,677
SHAPE03686,45.97715,10.937719,678
SHAPE03686,45.97717,10.937658,679
SHAPE03686,45.977165,10.937597,680
SHAPE03686,45.977158,10.937549,681
SHAPE03686,45.977142,10.937516,682
SHAPE03686,45.97712,10.937475,683
SHAPE03686,45.977093,10.937449,684
SHAPE03686,45.977055,10.937433,685
SHAPE03686,45.977,10.937437,686
SHAPE03686,45.976963,10.937454,687
SHAPE03686,45.976933,10.93749,688
SHAPE03686,45.97687,10.9376,689
SHAPE03686,45.976788,10.937752,690
SHAPE03686,45.976707,10.937879,691
SHAPE03686,45.976624,10.937965,692
SHAPE03686,45.97655,10.938026,693
SHAPE03686,45.97643,10.938087,694
SHAPE03686,45.97636,10.938113,695
SHAPE03686,45.976284,10.938126,696
SHAPE03686,45.97604,10.938105,697
SHAPE03686,45.975903,10.93809,698
SHAPE03686,45.97577,10.93811,699
SHAPE03686,45.975677,10.938153,700
SHAPE03686,45.97553,10.938248,701
SHAPE03686,45.97545,10.938279,702
SHAPE03686,45.97541,10.938275,703
SHAPE03686,45.975376,10.93827,704
SHAPE03686,45.975338,10.938236,705
SHAPE03686,45.975315,10.938192,706
SHAPE03686,45.975304,10.938163,707
SHAPE03686,45.9753,10.938118,708
SHAPE03686,45.9753,10.938067,709
SHAPE03686,45.975315,10.938008,710
SHAPE03686,45.975338,10.937964,711
SHAPE03686,45.975365,10.93793,712
SHAPE03686,45.975403,10.937905,713
SHAPE03686,45.975487,10.937886,714
SHAPE03686,45.975586,10.937879,715
SHAPE03686,45.975677,10.937864,716
SHAPE03686,45.975735,10.937844,717
SHAPE03686,45.97583,10.937806,718
SHAPE03686,45.97589,10.937769,719
SHAPE03686,45.975964,10.937723,720
SHAPE03686,45.97611,10.937575,721
SHAPE03686,45.97671,10.936721,722
SHAPE03686,45.976887,10.936468,723
SHAPE03686,45.976917,10.936408,724
SHAPE03686,45.97694,10.936355,725
SHAPE03686,45.976948,10.936308,726
SHAPE03686,45.976955,10.936254,727
SHAPE03686,45.97695,10.936197,728
SHAPE03686,45.97694,10.936151,729
SHAPE03686,45.976925,10.936102,730
SHAPE03686,45.976902,10.936068,731
SHAPE03686,45.976887,10.936049,732
SHAPE03686,45.976856,10.936025,733
SHAPE03686,45.976818,10.936003,734
SHAPE03686,45.976772,10.935993,735
SHAPE03686,45.976685,10.93599,736
SHAPE03686,45.97651,10.936003,737
SHAPE03686,45.976414,10.936019,738
SHAPE03686,45.97631,10.936053,739
SHAPE03686,45.9762,10.936112,740
SHAPE03686,45.976154,10.936151,741
SHAPE03686,45.976105,10.936206,742
SHAPE03686,45.976025,10.936308,743
SHAPE03686,45.97595,10.936431,744
SHAPE03686,45.975838,10.936561,745
SHAPE03686,45.975758,10.936638,746
SHAPE03686,45.97566,10.936702,747
SHAPE03686,45.975563,10.936739,748
SHAPE03686,45.975468,10.936758,749
SHAPE03686,45.9754,10.936749,750
SHAPE03686,45.975277,10.936711,751
SHAPE03686,45.97517,10.936645,752
SHAPE03686,45.975075,10.936566,753
SHAPE03686,45.9748,10.936319,754
SHAPE03686,45.974308,10.935864,755
SHAPE03686,45.973797,10.93537,756
SHAPE03686,45.973553,10.935142,757
SHAPE03686,45.97342,10.935026,758
SHAPE03686,45.9733,10.934938,759
SHAPE03686,45.973186,10.934863,760
SHAPE03686,45.972664,10.934549,761
SHAPE03686,45.972664,10.934549,762
SHAPE03686,45.972443,10.934415,763
SHAPE03686,45.972103,10.934221,764
SHAPE03686,45.97201,10.93416,765
SHAPE03686,45.971867,10.934075,766
SHAPE03686,45.971703,10.933978,767
SHAPE03686,45.971592,10.933912,768
SHAPE03686,45.971523,10.933873,769
SHAPE03686,45.971066,10.9336,770
SHAPE03686,45.97095,10.933515,771
SHAPE03686,45.970898,10.933446,772
SHAPE03686,45.97085,10.933366,773
SHAPE03686,45.970818,10.933271,774
SHAPE03686,45.9708,10.933163,775
SHAPE03686,45.9708,10.933081,776
SHAPE03686,45.970806,10.932981,777
SHAPE03686,45.970825,10.932892,778
SHAPE03686,45.970867,10.932802,779
SHAPE03686,45.97092,10.932715,780
SHAPE03686,45.971,10.932631,781
SHAPE03686,45.97125,10.932385,782
SHAPE03686,45.971333,10.932294,783
SHAPE03686,45.97141,10.932167,784
SHAPE03686,45.97149,10.932001,785
SHAPE03686,45.97157,10.931821,786
SHAPE03686,45.97161,10.931689,787
SHAPE03686,45.97163,10.931565,788
SHAPE03686,45.971634,10.931449,789
SHAPE03686,45.971626,10.931407,790
SHAPE03686,45.97162,10.931347,791
SHAPE03686,45.971584,10.931248,792
SHAPE03686,45.971523,10.93114,793
SHAPE03686,45.971447,10.931068,794
SHAPE03686,45.971355,10.930985,795
SHAPE03686,45.971317,10.930954,796
SHAPE03686,45.971256,10.930898,797
SHAPE03686,45.97056,10.930358,798
SHAPE03686,45.97039,10.930229,799
SHAPE03686,45.9703,10.930171,800
SHAPE03686,45.970203,10.930126,801
SHAPE03686,45.970116,10.930099,802
SHAPE03686,45.96987,10.930032,803
SHAPE03686,45.969707,10.929992,804
SHAPE03686,45.969566,10.929946,805
SHAPE03686,45.969498,10.929925,806
SHAPE03686,45.96945,10.929904,807
SHAPE03686,45.96932,10.929827,808
SHAPE03686,45.96892,10.929595,809
SHAPE03686,45.968163,10.929135,810
SHAPE03686,45.968018,10.929033,811
SHAPE03686,45.96788,10.928924,812
SHAPE03686,45.967632,10.928686,813
SHAPE03686,45.967556,10.928609,814
SHAPE03686,45.967453,10.928506,815
SHAPE03686,45.967236,10.928284,816
SHAPE03686,45.96717,10.928216,817
SHAPE03686,45.967133,10.928174,818
SHAPE03686,45.967133,10.928174,819
SHAPE03686,45.9669,10.92792,820
SHAPE03686,45.96676,10.927774,821
SHAPE03686,45.966724,10.927738,822
SHAPE03686,45.966236,10.927235,823
SHAPE03686,45.965702,10.926661,824
SHAPE03686,45.965347,10.926234,825
SHAPE03686,45.964954,10.925755,826
SHAPE03686,45.964813,10.925573,827
SHAPE03686,45.96473,10.925459,828
SHAPE03686,45.96438,10.92486,829
SHAPE03686,45.96428,10.92468,830
SHAPE03686,45.96394,10.924076,831
SHAPE03686,45.96383,10.923863,832
SHAPE03686,45.96375,10.923643,833
SHAPE03686,45.963684,10.923402,834
SHAPE03686,45.963654,10.92325,835
SHAPE03686,45.963634,10.923132,836
SHAPE03686,45.963627,10.922999,837
SHAPE03686,45.963627,10.92276,838
SHAPE03686,45.96363,10.922552,839
SHAPE03686,45.963665,10.922387,840
SHAPE03686,45.963886,10.921082,841
SHAPE03686,45.9639,10.921007,842
SHAPE03686,45.963993,10.920852,843
SHAPE03686,45.964195,10.920578,844
SHAPE03686,45.964302,10.920473,845
SHAPE03686,45.96435,10.920431,846
SHAPE03686,45.964413,10.920408,847
SHAPE03686,45.964523,10.920397,848
SHAPE03686,45.964653,10.920409,849
SHAPE03686,45.96451,10.920207,850
SHAPE03686,45.964344,10.919981,851
SHAPE03686,45.96382,10.919255,852
SHAPE03686,45.96351,10.918584,853
SHAPE03686,45.963253,10.918039,854
SHAPE03686,45.963238,10.918006,855
SHAPE03686,45.96305,10.917608,856
SHAPE03686,45.96284,10.917165,857
SHAPE03686,45.96265,10.916688,858
SHAPE03686,45.962612,10.916579,859
SHAPE03686,45.962597,10.916532,860
SHAPE03686,45.962475,10.916185,861
SHAPE03686,45.962337,10.915792,862
SHAPE03686,45.962166,10.915293,863
SHAPE03686,45.96207,10.91502,864
SHAPE03686,45.961998,10.914828,865
SHAPE03686,45.961937,10.914707,866
SHAPE03686,45.96188,10.914602,867
SHAPE03686,45.961853,10.914555,868
SHAPE03686,45.961765,10.914454,869
SHAPE03686,45.96169,10.914364,870
SHAPE03686,45.961372,10.913982,871
SHAPE03686,45.96135,10.913954,872
SHAPE03686,45.961338,10.913938,873
SHAPE03686,45.961277,10.913863,874
SHAPE03686,45.961243,10.91382,875
SHAPE03686,45.96114,10.913696,876
SHAPE03686,45.9611,10.91365,877
SHAPE03686,45.961006,10.913528,878
SHAPE03686,45.960938,10.913442,879
SHAPE03686,45.960835,10.913309,880
SHAPE03686,45.96064,10.912988,881
SHAPE03686,45.96065,10.912951,882
SHAPE03686,45.960655,10.91291,883
SHAPE03686,45.960648,10.912869,884
SHAPE03686,45.960636,10.912834,885
SHAPE03686,45.960613,10.912807,886
SHAPE03686,45.960587,10.912789,887
SHAPE03686,45.960735,10.912271,888
SHAPE03686,45.96075,10.912211,889
SHAPE03686,45.960808,10.912085,890
SHAPE03686,45.960907,10.911839,891
SHAPE03686,45.961037,10.911522,892
SHAPE03686,45.961044,10.911498,893
SHAPE03686,45.961178,10.911166,894
SHAPE03686,45.96126,10.910954,895
SHAPE03686,45.961334,10.910791,896
SHAPE03686,45.961353,10.910744,897
SHAPE03686,45.96136,10.910704,898
SHAPE03686,45.96136,10.910704,899
SHAPE03686,45.96137,10.910656,900
SHAPE03686,45.96137,10.910606,901
SHAPE03686,45.961357,10.910524,902
SHAPE03686,45.961346,10.910472,903
SHAPE03686,45.961323,10.91041,904
SHAPE03686,45.961266,10.910272,905
SHAPE03686,45.961227,10.910192,906
SHAPE03686,45.961174,10.910083,907
SHAPE03686,45.961147,10.910038,908
SHAPE03686,45.961075,10.909916,909
SHAPE03686,45.96103,10.909836,910
SHAPE03686,45.96098,10.909759,911
SHAPE03686,45.960926,10.909684,912
SHAPE03686,45.960907,10.909659,913
SHAPE03686,45.96089,10.909635,914
SHAPE03686,45.960884,10.909625,915
SHAPE03686,45.960827,10.909558,916
SHAPE03686,45.960747,10.909468,917
SHAPE03686,45.96067,10.909376,918
SHAPE03686,45.960583,10.909267,919
SHAPE03686,45.960457,10.909107,920
SHAPE03686,45.960426,10.909066,921
SHAPE03686,45.960205,10.908782,922
SHAPE03686,45.960136,10.908697,923
SHAPE03686,45.959976,10.90849,924
SHAPE03686,45.959816,10.908284,925
SHAPE03686,45.959694,10.908117,926
SHAPE03686,45.959503,10.907818,927
SHAPE03686,45.959423,10.907705,928
SHAPE03686,45.959297,10.907532,929
SHAPE03686,45.959255,10.907475,930
SHAPE03686,45.95907,10.907229,931
SHAPE03686,45.95905,10.907205,932
SHAPE03686,45.959,10.907145,933
SHAPE03686,45.958893,10.907016,934
SHAPE03686,45.958866,10.906981,935
SHAPE03686,45.958637,10.906694,936
SHAPE03686,45.958508,10.906527,937
SHAPE03686,45.958508,10.906527,938
SHAPE03686,45.95848,10.90649,939
SHAPE03686,45.958206,10.906138,940
SHAPE03686,45.95799,10.905856,941
SHAPE03686,45.957783,10.905604,942
SHAPE03686,45.957664,10.905461,943
SHAPE03686,45.957546,10.905309,944
SHAPE03686,45.957317,10.905016,945
SHAPE03686,45.957287,10.904974,946
SHAPE03686,45.956856,10.904428,947
SHAPE03686,45.956825,10.90439,948
SHAPE03686,45.9568,10.904344,949
SHAPE03686,45.956696,10.904168,950
SHAPE03686,45.956203,10.903307,951
SHAPE03686,45.95605,10.90304,952
SHAPE03686,45.955967,10.902887,953
SHAPE03686,45.95576,10.902568,954
SHAPE03686,45.955517,10.902241,955
SHAPE03686,45.95542,10.902132,956
SHAPE03686,45.95523,10.90193,957
SHAPE03686,45.954582,10.901249,958
SHAPE03686,45.954346,10.901,959
SHAPE03686,45.954185,10.900864,960
SHAPE03686,45.954086,10.900792,961
SHAPE03686,45.954006,10.900738,962
SHAPE03686,45.953876,10.900673,963
SHAPE03686,45.95376,10.900616,964
SHAPE03686,45.953686,10.900586,965
SHAPE03686,45.95365,10.900574,966
SHAPE03686,45.953613,10.90056,967
SHAPE03686,45.953594,10.900555,968
SHAPE03686,45.953533,10.900538,969
SHAPE03686,45.953403,10.900525,970
SHAPE03686,45.95328,10.900522,971
SHAPE03686,45.953133,10.900531,972
SHAPE03686,45.95308,10.900536,973
SHAPE03686,45.952988,10.900557,974
SHAPE03686,45.95286,10.900591,975
SHAPE03686,45.952694,10.900638,976
SHAPE03686,45.95262,10.900659,977
SHAPE03686,45.952427,10.900712,978
SHAPE03686,45.952362,10.900731,979
SHAPE03686,45.952164,10.900783,980
SHAPE03686,45.952137,10.90079,981
SHAPE03686,45.951843,10.900857,982
SHAPE03686,45.951756,10.900879,983
SHAPE03686,45.951736,10.900884,984
SHAPE03686,45.951702,10.900892,985
SHAPE03686,45.951546,10.900931,986
SHAPE03686,45.951416,10.900964,987
SHAPE03686,45.951416,10.900964,988
SHAPE03686,45.95132,10.900988,989
SHAPE03686,45.951115,10.901038,990
SHAPE03686,45.951057,10.901052,991
SHAPE03686,45.951035,10.901058,992
SHAPE03686,45.950905,10.901092,993
SHAPE03686,45.95059,10.901175,994
SHAPE03686,45.95055,10.901186,995
SHAPE03686,45.950447,10.901218,996
SHAPE03686,45.950165,10.901328,997
SHAPE03686,45.950115,10.901346,998
SHAPE03686,45.950073,10.901366,999
SHAPE03686,45.950043,10.90138,1000
SHAPE03686,45.95001,10.901396,1001
SHAPE03686,45.949726,10.901527,1002
SHAPE03686,45.949574,10.901608,1003
SHAPE03686,45.949207,10.901822,1004
SHAPE03686,45.949127,10.901874,1005
SHAPE03686,45.948868,10.902021,1006
SHAPE03686,45.948223,10.902413,1007
SHAPE03686,45.94786,10.902636,1008
SHAPE03686,45.947838,10.902651,1009
SHAPE03686,45.947365,10.902941,1010
SHAPE03686,45.94718,10.903024,1011
SHAPE03686,45.946987,10.903077,1012
SHAPE03686,45.946785,10.903091,1013
SHAPE03686,45.946648,10.903077,1014
SHAPE03686,45.946606,10.903076,1015
SHAPE03686,45.946606,10.903076,1016
SHAPE03686,45.945873,10.903056,1017
SHAPE03686,45.94581,10.903062,1018
SHAPE03686,45.945747,10.903074,1019
SHAPE03686,45.944305,10.902523,1020
SHAPE03686,45.944294,10.902517,1021
SHAPE03686,45.943558,10.90222,1022
SHAPE03686,45.942875,10.901942,1023
SHAPE03686,45.94265,10.901853,1024
SHAPE03686,45.942448,10.901777,1025
SHAPE03686,45.94209,10.901627,1026
SHAPE03686,45.942074,10.901621,1027
SHAPE03686,45.942036,10.901607,1028
SHAPE03686,45.941467,10.901392,1029
SHAPE03686,45.93927,10.900903,1030
SHAPE03686,45.93907,10.900857,1031
SHAPE03686,45.93893,10.900821,1032
SHAPE03686,45.938892,10.900806,1033
SHAPE03686,45.938797,10.90077,1034
SHAPE03686,45.938663,10.900708,1035
SHAPE03686,45.938488,10.900613,1036
SHAPE03686,45.93827,10.900476,1037
SHAPE03686,45.93808,10.900352,1038
SHAPE03686,45.937885,10.900221,1039
SHAPE03686,45.937706,10.90009,1040
SHAPE03686,45.9376,10.900007,1041
SHAPE03686,45.937458,10.899874,1042
SHAPE03686,45.93728,10.899678,1043
SHAPE03686,45.93635,10.898585,1044
SHAPE03686,45.936142,10.898369,1045
SHAPE03686,45.936,10.898231,1046
SHAPE03686,45.935844,10.898108,1047
SHAPE03686,45.935677,10.89801,1048
SHAPE03686,45.934963,10.897703,1049
SHAPE03686,45.934933,10.897691,1050
SHAPE03686,45.934612,10.897545,1051
SHAPE03686,45.934563,10.897522,1052
SHAPE03686,45.93417,10.897339,1053
SHAPE03686,45.933968,10.897243,1054
SHAPE03686,45.933765,10.897146,1055
SHAPE03686,45.93295,10.896788,1056
SHAPE03686,45.932575,10.896619,1057
SHAPE03686,45.932262,10.896544,1058
SHAPE03686,45.93219,10.896525,1059
SHAPE03686,45.932117,10.896514,1060
SHAPE03686,45.931416,10.896399,1061
SHAPE03686,45.931263,10.896379,1062
SHAPE03686,45.931,10.89634,1063
SHAPE03686,45.931,10.89634,1064
SHAPE03686,45.93067,10.896293,1065
SHAPE03686,45.928753,10.895961,1066
SHAPE03686,45.928436,10.895913,1067
SHAPE03686,45.928238,10.89588,1068
SHAPE03686,45.928062,10.895837,1069
SHAPE03686,45.92787,10.89577,1070
SHAPE03686,45.927692,10.895695,1071
SHAPE03686,45.92688,10.895276,1072
SHAPE03686,45.926533,10.895103,1073
SHAPE03686,45.925636,10.894659,1074
SHAPE03686,45.925346,10.894513,1075
SHAPE03686,45.925243,10.894464,1076
SHAPE03686,45.925,10.894341,1077
SHAPE03686,45.924915,10.894302,1078
SHAPE03686,45.924747,10.894216,1079
SHAPE03686,45.924732,10.894207,1080
SHAPE03686,45.924732,10.894207,1081
SHAPE03686,45.92469,10.894183,1082
SHAPE03686,45.924488,10.894086,1083
SHAPE03686,45.924244,10.893893,1084
SHAPE03686,45.924057,10.893755,1085
SHAPE03686,45.923832,10.893507,1086
SHAPE03686,45.92371,10.893327,1087
SHAPE03686,45.923714,10.89325,1088
SHAPE03686,45.923702,10.893175,1089
SHAPE03686,45.92367,10.893109,1090
SHAPE03686,45.92363,10.89306,1091
SHAPE03686,45.92358,10.893031,1092
SHAPE03686,45.923527,10.893027,1093
SHAPE03686,45.923485,10.893033,1094
SHAPE03686,45.923286,10.892963,1095
SHAPE03686,45.92316,10.892939,1096
SHAPE03686,45.922955,10.892864,1097
SHAPE03686,45.92283,10.892794,1098
SHAPE03686,45.922806,10.892776,1099
SHAPE03686,45.922607,10.892622,1100
SHAPE03686,45.92244,10.892491,1101
SHAPE03686,45.92198,10.892115,1102
SHAPE03686,45.92152,10.891737,1103
SHAPE03686,45.921425,10.89166,1104
SHAPE03686,45.921425,10.89166,1105
SHAPE03686,45.9214,10.891639,1106
SHAPE03686,45.92125,10.891479,1107
SHAPE03686,45.921165,10.891367,1108
SHAPE03686,45.920944,10.891077,1109
SHAPE03686,45.920723,10.890668,1110
SHAPE03686,45.92072,10.890639,1111
SHAPE03686,45.92071,10.890614,1112
SHAPE03686,45.920696,10.890594,1113
SHAPE03686,45.920685,10.890587,1114
SHAPE03686,45.92063,10.890406,1115
SHAPE03686,45.92071,10.889832,1116
SHAPE03686,45.92072,10.889775,1117
SHAPE03686,45.920723,10.889711,1118
SHAPE03686,45.920723,10.88968,1119
SHAPE03686,45.920723,10.889636,1120
SHAPE03686,45.9207,10.889602,1121
SHAPE03686,45.920666,10.889565,1122
SHAPE03686,45.920628,10.889531,1123
SHAPE03686,45.920586,10.889501,1124
SHAPE03686,45.92045,10.889414,1125
SHAPE03686,45.920387,10.889373,1126
SHAPE03686,45.920193,10.889268,1127
SHAPE03686,45.92,10.889171,1128
SHAPE03686,45.919903,10.889132,1129
SHAPE03686,45.919456,10.889009,1130
SHAPE03686,45.919216,10.888926,1131
SHAPE03686,45.919014,10.888812,1132
SHAPE03686,45.918957,10.888757,1133
SHAPE03686,45.918465,10.888316,1134
SHAPE03686,45.91813,10.887978,1135
SHAPE03686,45.91813,10.887978,1136
SHAPE03686,45.917896,10.887742,1137
SHAPE03686,45.917606,10.887444,1138
SHAPE03686,45.917603,10.887379,1139
SHAPE03686,45.917606,10.88733,1140
SHAPE03686,45.91762,10.887271,1141
SHAPE03686,45.917656,10.887194,1142
SHAPE03686,45.917953,10.8865,1143
SHAPE03686,45.918,10.886395,1144
SHAPE03686,45.91801,10.886344,1145
SHAPE03686,45.918045,10.886197,1146
SHAPE03686,45.918056,10.88618,1147
SHAPE03686,45.918064,10.886161,1148
SHAPE03686,45.918068,10.886139,1149
SHAPE03686,45.918064,10.886122,1150
SHAPE03686,45.918064,10.886104,1151
SHAPE03686,45.918056,10.886087,1152
SHAPE03686,45.918053,10.886073,1153
SHAPE03686,45.918037,10.886049,1154
SHAPE03686,45.91802,10.88604,1155
SHAPE03686,45.91794,10.885901,1156
SHAPE03686,45.91789,10.885818,1157
SHAPE03686,45.917847,10.885731,1158
SHAPE03686,45.917797,10.885592,1159
SHAPE03686,45.917816,10.885213,1160
SHAPE03686,45.917847,10.884568,1161
SHAPE03686,45.91785,10.884501,1162
SHAPE03686,45.917854,10.884417,1163
SHAPE03686,45.91783,10.884151,1164
SHAPE03686,45.917805,10.883911,1165
SHAPE03686,45.91776,10.883644,1166
SHAPE03686,45.917683,10.883292,1167
SHAPE03686,45.91765,10.883077,1168
SHAPE03686,45.91757,10.882542,1169
SHAPE03686,45.9175,10.882016,1170
SHAPE03686,45.9175,10.881963,1171
SHAPE03686,45.917526,10.881928,1172
SHAPE03686,45.91756,10.88191,1173
SHAPE03686,45.917576,10.881912,1174
SHAPE03686,45.91763,10.881922,1175
SHAPE03686,45.91774,10.881948,1176
SHAPE03686,45.91777,10.881981,1177
SHAPE03686,45.91785,10.882079,1178
SHAPE03686,45.918045,10.882275,1179
SHAPE03686,45.918118,10.882325,1180
SHAPE03686,45.918148,10.882345,1181
SHAPE03686,45.918198,10.88237,1182
SHAPE03686,45.91839,10.882438,1183
SHAPE03686,45.918484,10.882472,1184
SHAPE03686,45.918484,10.882472,1185
SHAPE03686,45.91857,10.882503,1186
SHAPE03686,45.918865,10.882622,1187
SHAPE03686,45.918877,10.882624,1188
SHAPE03686,45.918884,10.882626,1189
SHAPE03686,45.918896,10.882625,1190
SHAPE03686,45.918907,10.882623,1191
SHAPE03686,45.918915,10.882618,1192
SHAPE03686,45.91893,10.882606,1193
SHAPE03686,45.91894,10.882586,1194
SHAPE03686,45.91895,10.882558,1195
SHAPE03686,45.918957,10.882524,1196
SHAPE03686,45.91896,10.882495,1197
SHAPE03686,45.918964,10.88246,1198
SHAPE03686,45.918972,10.882358,1199
SHAPE03686,45.918976,10.882289,1200
SHAPE03686,45.91898,10.882271,1201
SHAPE03686,45.919003,10.881968,1202
SHAPE03686,45.919025,10.881662,1203
SHAPE03686,45.91903,10.881603,1204
SHAPE03686,45.91904,10.881463,1205
SHAPE03686,45.91906,10.881258,1206
SHAPE03686,45.91907,10.881094,1207
SHAPE03686,45.919094,10.880815,1208
SHAPE03686,45.919098,10.880757,1209
SHAPE03686,45.919113,10.880559,1210
SHAPE03686,45.91912,10.880471,1211
SHAPE03686,45.919125,10.88039,1212
SHAPE03686,45.919136,10.88004,1213
SHAPE03686,45.919136,10.88004,1214
SHAPE03686,45.91914,10.87999,1215
SHAPE03686,45.919132,10.879682,1216
SHAPE03686,45.91913,10.879649,1217
SHAPE03686,45.919125,10.879612,1218
SHAPE03686,45.91912,10.879569,1219
SHAPE03686,45.919117,10.879486,1220
SHAPE03686,45.919056,10.878746,1221
SHAPE03686,45.919025,10.878333,1222
SHAPE03686,45.91899,10.87797,1223
SHAPE03686,45.91898,10.877844,1224
SHAPE03686,45.91896,10.877636,1225
SHAPE03686,45.91892,10.877205,1226
SHAPE03686,45.918915,10.877147,1227
SHAPE03686,45.91888,10.876796,1228
SHAPE03686,45.918877,10.876753,1229
SHAPE03686,45.918846,10.876446,1230
SHAPE03686,45.918835,10.876334,1231
SHAPE03686,45.91881,10.876045,1232
SHAPE03686,45.918808,10.876023,1233
SHAPE03686,45.918808,10.876023,1234
SHAPE03686,45.918804,10.875969,1235
SHAPE03686,45.918785,10.875763,1236
SHAPE03686,45.918774,10.87552,1237
SHAPE03686,45.91878,10.875504,1238
SHAPE03686,45.918785,10.875486,1239
SHAPE03686,45.91878,10.875462,1240
SHAPE03686,45.91878,10.875447,1241
SHAPE03686,45.918774,10.875434,1242
SHAPE03686,45.918762,10.875413,1243
SHAPE03686,45.918747,10.875401,1244
SHAPE03686,45.918728,10.875396,1245
SHAPE03686,45.918713,10.8754,1246
SHAPE03686,45.918697,10.875411,1247
SHAPE03686,45.918674,10.875421,1248
SHAPE03686,45.918655,10.875427,1249
SHAPE03686,45.918636,10.87543,1250
SHAPE03686,45.918613,10.875432,1251
SHAPE03686,45.91859,10.875431,1252
SHAPE03686,45.918568,10.875429,1253
SHAPE03686,45.918514,10.875416,1254
SHAPE03686,45.918385,10.875326,1255
SHAPE03686,45.91816,10.875172,1256
SHAPE03686,45.9181,10.87513,1257
SHAPE03686,45.917683,10.874845,1258
SHAPE03686,45.917213,10.874521,1259
SHAPE03686,45.917156,10.874464,1260
SHAPE03686,45.91713,10.87444,1261
SHAPE03686,45.917107,10.874411,1262
SHAPE03686,45.917084,10.874368,1263
SHAPE03686,45.917076,10.874324,1264
SHAPE03686,45.91706,10.874249,1265
SHAPE03686,45.917034,10.874542,1266
SHAPE03686,45.91697,10.875093,1267
SHAPE03686,45.91694,10.875366,1268
SHAPE03686,45.916878,10.875484,1269
SHAPE03686,45.91682,10.875599,1270
SHAPE03686,45.916767,10.8757,1271
SHAPE03686,45.91644,10.876426,1272
SHAPE03686,45.916306,10.876743,1273
SHAPE03686,45.916233,10.876915,1274
SHAPE03686,45.916264,10.876945,1275
SHAPE03686,45.916264,10.876945,1276
SHAPE03686,45.916233,10.876915,1277
SHAPE03686,45.9156,10.878341,1278
SHAPE03686,45.91556,10.878428,1279
SHAPE03686,45.915462,10.878663,1280
SHAPE03686,45.915443,10.87868,1281
SHAPE03686,45.91542,10.878715,1282
SHAPE03686,45.915413,10.878755,1283
SHAPE03686,45.91542,10.878802,1284
SHAPE03686,45.915432,10.87883,1285
SHAPE03686,45.91545,10.878853,1286
SHAPE03686,45.915478,10.878866,1287
SHAPE03686,45.91559,10.878954,1288
SHAPE03686,45.915665,10.879011,1289
SHAPE03686,45.915863,10.879242,1290
SHAPE03686,45.91607,10.879524,1291
SHAPE03686,45.916275,10.879857,1292
SHAPE03686,45.916374,10.880006,1293
SHAPE03686,45.91643,10.880145,1294
SHAPE03686,45.916477,10.880275,1295
SHAPE03686,45.916504,10.880342,1296
SHAPE03686,45.91651,10.880364,1297
SHAPE03686,45.916527,10.880448,1298
SHAPE03686,45.91653,10.880564,1299
SHAPE03686,45.91652,10.880706,1300
SHAPE03686,45.916508,10.880784,1301
SHAPE03686,45.916348,10.881684,1302
SHAPE03686,45.916332,10.881791,1303
SHAPE03686,45.916332,10.88191,1304
SHAPE03686,45.91634,10.881992,1305
SHAPE03686,45.91635,10.882043,1306
SHAPE03686,45.91639,10.882239,1307
SHAPE03686,45.916393,10.882275,1308
SHAPE03686,45.916428,10.882504,1309
SHAPE03686,45.91647,10.882737,1310
SHAPE03686,45.916435,10.882788,1311
SHAPE03686,45.916344,10.882923,1312
SHAPE03686,45.91629,10.883014,1313
SHAPE03686,45.916286,10.883039,1314
SHAPE03686,45.916286,10.883039,1315
SHAPE03686,45.91629,10.883014,1316
SHAPE03686,45.916344,10.882923,1317
SHAPE03686,45.916435,10.882788,1318
SHAPE03686,45.91647,10.882737,1319
SHAPE03686,45.916508,10.882763,1320
SHAPE03686,45.916733,10.882904,1321
SHAPE03686,45.91677,10.88293,1322
SHAPE03686,45.91688,10.882998,1323
SHAPE03686,45.917,10.883073,1324
SHAPE03686,45.917526,10.883423,1325
SHAPE03686,45.917645,10.883493,1326
SHAPE03686,45.91766,10.883483,1327
SHAPE03686,45.917675,10.883472,1328
SHAPE03686,45.917683,10.883453,1329
SHAPE03686,45.917686,10.883415,1330
SHAPE03686,45.917686,10.883353,1331
SHAPE03686,45.917683,10.883292,1332
SHAPE03686,45.91765,10.883077,1333
SHAPE03686,45.91757,10.882542,1334
SHAPE03686,45.9175,10.882016,1335
SHAPE03686,45.9175,10.881963,1336
SHAPE03686,45.917492,10.881837,1337
SHAPE03686,45.91748,10.881662,1338
SHAPE03686,45.91727,10.881336,1339
SHAPE03686,45.917168,10.881194,1340
SHAPE03686,45.916992,10.88092,1341
SHAPE03686,45.916973,10.880892,1342
SHAPE03686,45.916954,10.880862,1343
SHAPE03686,45.91692,10.880804,1344
SHAPE03686,45.916634,10.88038,1345
SHAPE03686,45.916576,10.880298,1346
SHAPE03686,45.916546,10.880258,1347
SHAPE03686,45.916374,10.880006,1348
SHAPE03686,45.916275,10.879857,1349
SHAPE03686,45.91607,10.879524,1350
SHAPE03686,45.915863,10.879242,1351
SHAPE03686,45.915665,10.879011,1352
SHAPE03686,45.91561,10.878913,1353
SHAPE03686,45.915554,10.878804,1354
SHAPE03686,45.91556,10.878772,1355
SHAPE03686,45.915558,10.878737,1356
SHAPE03686,45.91555,10.878703,1357
SHAPE03686,45.915535,10.87868,1358
SHAPE03686,45.915527,10.878672,1359
SHAPE03686,45.91551,10.87866,1360
SHAPE03686,45.91549,10.878656,1361
SHAPE03686,45.915462,10.878663,1362
SHAPE03686,45.915443,10.87868,1363
SHAPE03686,45.91524,10.878557,1364
SHAPE03686,45.915047,10.878324,1365
SHAPE03686,45.914677,10.877867,1366
SHAPE03686,45.91445,10.877621,1367
SHAPE03686,45.914394,10.877556,1368
SHAPE03686,45.91435,10.877512,1369
SHAPE03686,45.914146,10.877283,1370
SHAPE03686,45.914124,10.877255,1371
SHAPE03686,45.913708,10.876787,1372
SHAPE03686,45.91368,10.876755,1373
SHAPE03686,45.9131,10.876095,1374
SHAPE03686,45.912937,10.875908,1375
SHAPE03686,45.912548,10.875474,1376
SHAPE03686,45.912548,10.875474,1377
SHAPE03686,45.912178,10.875056,1378
SHAPE03686,45.912033,10.874894,1379
SHAPE03686,45.911743,10.874549,1380
SHAPE03686,45.911594,10.874335,1381
SHAPE03686,45.911495,10.874186,1382
SHAPE03686,45.91141,10.874068,1383
SHAPE03686,45.91119,10.873647,1384
SHAPE03686,45.91114,10.873555,1385
SHAPE03686,45.910984,10.873255,1386
SHAPE03686,45.9107,10.872691,1387
SHAPE03686,45.910614,10.872505,1388
SHAPE03686,45.910587,10.872445,1389
SHAPE03686,45.91046,10.87217,1390
SHAPE03686,45.910374,10.871957,1391
SHAPE03686,45.910378,10.87187,1392
SHAPE03686,45.91037,10.871819,1393
SHAPE03686,45.910366,10.871783,1394
SHAPE03686,45.910324,10.871682,1395
SHAPE03686,45.910297,10.871648,1396
SHAPE03686,45.910286,10.871633,1397
SHAPE03686,45.910225,10.871585,1398
SHAPE03686,45.910088,10.871346,1399
SHAPE03686,45.9099,10.870992,1400
SHAPE03686,45.9099,10.870992,1401
SHAPE03686,45.909893,10.870981,1402
SHAPE03686,45.909798,10.870833,1403
SHAPE03686,45.909595,10.870523,1404
SHAPE03686,45.909523,10.870414,1405
SHAPE03686,45.9093,10.870079,1406
SHAPE03686,45.909138,10.869825,1407
SHAPE03686,45.908882,10.869435,1408
SHAPE03686,45.908756,10.869246,1409
SHAPE03686,45.90869,10.869148,1410
SHAPE03686,45.90858,10.868971,1411
SHAPE03686,45.908527,10.868888,1412
SHAPE03686,45.90844,10.868746,1413
SHAPE03686,45.908367,10.868637,1414
SHAPE03686,45.907845,10.867877,1415
SHAPE03686,45.907684,10.86767,1416
SHAPE03686,45.907646,10.867593,1417
SHAPE03686,45.907578,10.867389,1418
SHAPE03686,45.90758,10.867316,1419
SHAPE03686,45.90757,10.867229,1420
SHAPE03686,45.907536,10.867138,1421
SHAPE03686,45.90746,10.867045,1422
SHAPE03686,45.907417,10.867021,1423
SHAPE03686,45.90736,10.867008,1424
SHAPE03686,45.907295,10.867021,1425
SHAPE03686,45.907246,10.867048,1426
SHAPE03686,45.90702,10.866953,1427
SHAPE03686,45.906616,10.866438,1428
SHAPE03686,45.90658,10.866399,1429
SHAPE03686,45.906284,10.866035,1430
SHAPE03686,45.90624,10.865978,1431
SHAPE03686,45.90601,10.865705,1432
SHAPE03686,45.905785,10.865435,1433
SHAPE03686,45.905727,10.865365,1434
SHAPE03686,45.90545,10.865012,1435
SHAPE03686,45.904903,10.864318,1436
SHAPE03686,45.90481,10.864203,1437
SHAPE03686,45.904644,10.863995,1438
SHAPE03686,45.904602,10.86393,1439
SHAPE03686,45.904602,10.86393,1440
SHAPE03686,45.904495,10.863773,1441
SHAPE03686,45.90392,10.862857,1442
SHAPE03686,45.903854,10.862739,1443
SHAPE03686,45.903847,10.862723,1444
SHAPE03686,45.903347,10.861869,1445
SHAPE03686,45.90305,10.861364,1446
SHAPE03686,45.902912,10.86111,1447
SHAPE03686,45.902912,10.86111,1448
SHAPE03686,45.90287,10.861032,1449
SHAPE03686,45.902737,10.860774,1450
SHAPE03686,45.902725,10.860755,1451
SHAPE03686,45.902657,10.860641,1452
SHAPE03686,45.90265,10.860627,1453
SHAPE03686,45.902607,10.860561,1454
SHAPE03686,45.902588,10.860532,1455
SHAPE03686,45.902294,10.860023,1456
SHAPE03686,45.901905,10.859368,1457
SHAPE03686,45.901848,10.859267,1458
SHAPE03686,45.901836,10.859246,1459
SHAPE03686,45.90136,10.858445,1460
SHAPE03686,45.90124,10.858235,1461
SHAPE03686,45.90115,10.85807,1462
SHAPE03686,45.90058,10.857064,1463
SHAPE03686,45.899914,10.855877,1464
SHAPE03686,45.899483,10.855145,1465
SHAPE03686,45.899483,10.855145,1466
SHAPE03686,45.899315,10.854857,1467
SHAPE03686,45.899094,10.854484,1468
SHAPE03686,45.899006,10.854336,1469
SHAPE03686,45.898968,10.854266,1470
SHAPE03686,45.898952,10.854239,1471
SHAPE03686,45.89872,10.853853,1472
SHAPE03686,45.898586,10.853621,1473
SHAPE03686,45.898438,10.853394,1474
SHAPE03686,45.89833,10.853242,1475
SHAPE03686,45.898296,10.853193,1476
SHAPE03686,45.898262,10.853148,1477
SHAPE03686,45.898037,10.852859,1478
SHAPE03686,45.897934,10.85275,1479
SHAPE03686,45.89778,10.852574,1480
SHAPE03686,45.897675,10.852467,1481
SHAPE03686,45.897545,10.852337,1482
SHAPE03686,45.89744,10.852237,1483
SHAPE03686,45.897427,10.852205,1484
SHAPE03686,45.897404,10.852181,1485
SHAPE03686,45.89739,10.852171,1486
SHAPE03686,45.89733,10.852113,1487
SHAPE03686,45.89728,10.852058,1488
SHAPE03686,45.897194,10.851974,1489
SHAPE03686,45.897106,10.851901,1490
SHAPE03686,45.896862,10.85168,1491
SHAPE03686,45.896854,10.851673,1492
SHAPE03686,45.89682,10.851635,1493
SHAPE03686,45.89633,10.851142,1494
SHAPE03686,45.89615,10.850952,1495
SHAPE03686,45.896122,10.850927,1496
SHAPE03686,45.89602,10.850819,1497
SHAPE03686,45.89594,10.850739,1498
SHAPE03686,45.895844,10.850641,1499
SHAPE03686,45.8958,10.850599,1500
SHAPE03686,45.895733,10.850525,1501
SHAPE03686,45.895535,10.850321,1502
SHAPE03686,45.89551,10.850296,1503
SHAPE03686,45.895355,10.850118,1504
SHAPE03686,45.895355,10.850118,1505
SHAPE03686,45.895153,10.849898,1506
SHAPE03686,45.89512,10.849859,1507
SHAPE03686,45.89496,10.84969,1508
SHAPE03686,45.894882,10.849606,1509
SHAPE03686,45.894825,10.849546,1510
SHAPE03686,45.894592,10.849295,1511
SHAPE03686,45.89449,10.849186,1512
SHAPE03686,45.894455,10.849146,1513
SHAPE03686,45.89436,10.849052,1514
SHAPE03686,45.894306,10.848993,1515
SHAPE03686,45.894295,10.848979,1516
SHAPE03686,45.89367,10.848305,1517
SHAPE03686,45.893635,10.848266,1518
SHAPE03686,45.89327,10.847857,1519
SHAPE03686,45.892845,10.847408,1520
SHAPE03686,45.89275,10.847305,1521
SHAPE03686,45.89234,10.846883,1522
SHAPE03686,45.892334,10.846874,1523
SHAPE03686,45.892296,10.846834,1524
SHAPE03686,45.89225,10.846717,1525
SHAPE03686,45.892242,10.846651,1526
SHAPE03686,45.892242,10.846599,1527
SHAPE03686,45.89226,10.846561,1528
SHAPE03686,45.892273,10.846519,1529
SHAPE03686,45.892273,10.846448,1530
SHAPE03686,45.89225,10.846382,1531
SHAPE03686,45.892223,10.846342,1532
SHAPE03686,45.892185,10.846318,1533
SHAPE03686,45.892147,10.846313,1534
SHAPE03686,45.892105,10.846327,1535
SHAPE03686,45.892075,10.846358,1536
SHAPE03686,45.891964,10.846362,1537
SHAPE03686,45.89193,10.846358,1538
SHAPE03686,45.89186,10.846314,1539
SHAPE03686,45.891678,10.846125,1540
SHAPE03686,45.891556,10.846004,1541
SHAPE03686,45.891285,10.845703,1542
SHAPE03686,45.890793,10.845167,1543
SHAPE03686,45.89075,10.845118,1544
SHAPE03686,45.89071,10.845075,1545
SHAPE03686,45.890495,10.844834,1546
SHAPE03686,45.890453,10.844786,1547
SHAPE03686,45.890434,10.844767,1548
SHAPE03686,45.890247,10.844562,1549
SHAPE03686,45.89017,10.844495,1550
SHAPE03686,45.89004,10.844349,1551
SHAPE03686,45.890003,10.844306,1552
SHAPE03686,45.88989,10.844176,1553
SHAPE03686,45.889835,10.844113,1554
SHAPE03686,45.889656,10.843907,1555
SHAPE03686,45.889496,10.843722,1556
SHAPE03686,45.889362,10.843635,1557
SHAPE03686,45.88933,10.843621,1558
SHAPE03686,45.88932,10.843621,1559
SHAPE03686,45.889313,10.843624,1560
SHAPE03686,45.88923,10.843699,1561
SHAPE03686,45.889114,10.843985,1562
SHAPE03686,45.88901,10.844236,1563
SHAPE03686,45.888905,10.844501,1564
SHAPE03686,45.888847,10.844553,1565
SHAPE03686,45.888817,10.844577,1566
SHAPE03686,45.888775,10.84458,1567
SHAPE03686,45.888554,10.844491,1568
SHAPE03686,45.888535,10.844485,1569
SHAPE03686,45.888287,10.844391,1570
SHAPE03686,45.88822,10.844367,1571
SHAPE03686,45.88822,10.844367,1572
SHAPE03686,45.888058,10.844305,1573
SHAPE03686,45.888,10.844331,1574
SHAPE03686,45.887974,10.844356,1575
SHAPE03686,45.887955,10.844391,1576
SHAPE03686,45.887897,10.844687,1577
SHAPE03686,45.887875,10.844824,1578
SHAPE03686,45.887863,10.844965,1579
SHAPE03686,45.8878,10.845299,1580
SHAPE03686,45.88776,10.845408,1581
SHAPE03686,45.887745,10.845493,1582
SHAPE03686,45.887665,10.845923,1583
SHAPE03686,45.887638,10.846074,1584
SHAPE03686,45.8877,10.846093,1585
SHAPE03686,45.88797,10.846196,1586
SHAPE03686,45.888115,10.846248,1587
SHAPE03686,45.888126,10.846251,1588
SHAPE03686,45.888153,10.846254,1589
SHAPE03686,45.888184,10.846251,1590
SHAPE03686,45.888245,10.846237,1591
SHAPE03686,45.88834,10.846209,1592
SHAPE03686,45.88837,10.846198,1593
SHAPE03686,45.888584,10.846091,1594
SHAPE03686,45.88862,10.846074,1595
SHAPE03686,45.88869,10.846042,1596
SHAPE03686,45.88869,10.846042,1597
SHAPE03686,45.88872,10.846028,1598
SHAPE03686,45.888767,10.846009,1599
SHAPE03686,45.888824,10.845984,1600
SHAPE03686,45.888958,10.845931,1601
SHAPE03686,45.88962,10.84569,1602
SHAPE03686,45.88972,10.845654,1603
SHAPE03686,45.88975,10.845643,1604
SHAPE03686,45.889816,10.845614,1605
SHAPE03686,45.88988,10.84558,1606
SHAPE03686,45.889946,10.845522,1607
SHAPE03686,45.890034,10.845432,1608
SHAPE03686,45.890156,10.845197,1609
SHAPE03686,45.890186,10.845135,1610
SHAPE03686,45.890266,10.844989,1611
SHAPE03686,45.890285,10.844931,1612
SHAPE03686,45.8903,10.844874,1613
SHAPE03686,45.89031,10.844833,1614
SHAPE03686,45.890312,10.844788,1615
SHAPE03686,45.89031,10.844738,1616
SHAPE03686,45.8903,10.844695,1617
SHAPE03686,45.89026,10.844624,1618
SHAPE03686,45.89017,10.844495,1619
SHAPE03686,45.89004,10.844349,1620
SHAPE03686,45.890003,10.844306,1621
SHAPE03686,45.88989,10.844176,1622
SHAPE03686,45.889835,10.844113,1623
SHAPE03686,45.889656,10.843907,1624
SHAPE03686,45.889496,10.843722,1625
SHAPE03686,45.889362,10.843491,1626
SHAPE03686,45.88933,10.843439,1627
SHAPE03686,45.88926,10.843234,1628
SHAPE03686,45.88928,10.843212,1629
SHAPE03686,45.889294,10.843179,1630
SHAPE03686,45.889305,10.843137,1631
SHAPE03686,45.88931,10.843091,1632
SHAPE03686,45.88931,10.843047,1633
SHAPE03686,45.889297,10.842998,1634
SHAPE03686,45.889458,10.843005,1635
SHAPE03686,45.88981,10.842994,1636
SHAPE03686,45.890316,10.842978,1637
SHAPE03686,45.89056,10.84297,1638
SHAPE03686,45.8906,10.842969,1639
SHAPE03686,45.890694,10.842966,1640
SHAPE03686,45.89071,10.842965,1641
SHAPE03686,45.890797,10.842963,1642
SHAPE03686,45.89103,10.842957,1643
SHAPE03686,45.891056,10.842957,1644
SHAPE03686,45.89148,10.842948,1645
SHAPE03686,45.89152,10.842947,1646
SHAPE03686,45.89168,10.842939,1647
SHAPE03686,45.89178,10.842937,1648
SHAPE03686,45.891914,10.842935,1649
SHAPE03686,45.892014,10.842933,1650
SHAPE03686,45.892487,10.842932,1651
SHAPE03686,45.89252,10.842931,1652
SHAPE03686,45.892555,10.84293,1653
SHAPE03686,45.892796,10.842927,1654
SHAPE03686,45.892796,10.842985,1655
SHAPE03686,45.892796,10.843121,1656
SHAPE03686,45.892807,10.843666,1657
SHAPE03686,45.892803,10.843784,1658
SHAPE03686,45.892788,10.843895,1659
SHAPE03686,45.89271,10.844245,1660
SHAPE03686,45.892654,10.844504,1661
SHAPE03686,45.892605,10.844761,1662
SHAPE03686,45.892555,10.844994,1663
SHAPE03686,45.89249,10.845305,1664
SHAPE03686,45.892483,10.845339,1665
SHAPE03691,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03691,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE03691,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE03691,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE03691,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE03691,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE03691,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE03691,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE03691,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE03691,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE03691,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE03691,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE03691,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE03691,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE03691,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE03691,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE03691,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE03691,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE03691,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE03691,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE03691,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE03691,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE03691,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE03691,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE03691,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE03691,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE03691,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE03691,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE03691,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE03691,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE03691,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE03691,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE03691,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE03691,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE03691,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE03691,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE03691,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE03691,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE03691,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE03691,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE03691,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE03691,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE03691,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE03691,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE03691,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE03691,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE03691,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE03691,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE03691,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE03691,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE03691,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE03691,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE03691,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE03691,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE03691,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE03691,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE03691,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE03691,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE03691,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE03691,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE03691,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE03691,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE03691,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE03691,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE03691,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE03691,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE03691,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE03691,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE03691,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE03691,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE03691,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE03691,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE03691,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE03691,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE03691,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE03691,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE03691,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE03691,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE03691,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE03691,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE03691,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE03691,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE03691,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE03691,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE03691,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE03691,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE03691,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE03691,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE03691,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE03691,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE03691,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE03691,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE03691,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE03691,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE03691,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE03691,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE03691,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE03691,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE03691,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE03691,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE03691,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE03691,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE03691,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE03691,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE03691,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE03691,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE03691,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE03691,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE03691,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE03691,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE03691,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE03691,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE03691,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE03691,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE03691,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE03691,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE03691,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE03691,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE03691,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE03691,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE03691,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE03691,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE03691,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE03691,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE03691,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE03691,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE03691,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE03691,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE03691,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE03691,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE03691,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE03691,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE03691,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE03691,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE03691,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE03691,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE03691,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE03691,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE03691,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE03691,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE03691,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE03691,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE03691,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE03691,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE03691,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE03691,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE03691,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE03691,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE03691,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE03691,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE03691,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE03691,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE03691,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE03691,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE03691,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE03691,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE03691,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE03691,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE03691,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE03691,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE03691,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE03691,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE03691,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE03691,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE03691,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE03691,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE03691,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE03691,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE03691,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE03691,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE03691,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE03691,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE03691,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE03691,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE03691,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE03691,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE03691,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE03691,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE03691,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE03691,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE03691,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE03691,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE03691,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE03691,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE03691,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE03691,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE03691,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE03691,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE03691,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE03691,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE03691,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE03691,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE03691,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE03691,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE03691,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE03691,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE03691,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE03691,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE03691,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE03691,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE03691,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE03691,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE03691,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE03691,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE03691,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE03691,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE03691,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE03691,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE03691,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE03691,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE03691,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE03691,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE03691,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE03691,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE03691,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE03691,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE03691,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE03691,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE03691,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE03691,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE03691,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE03691,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE03691,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE03691,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE03691,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE03691,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE03691,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE03691,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE03691,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE03691,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE03691,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE03691,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE03691,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE03691,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE03691,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE03691,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE03691,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE03691,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE03691,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE03691,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE03691,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE03691,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE03691,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE03691,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE03691,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE03691,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE03691,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE03691,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE03691,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE03691,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE03691,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE03691,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE03691,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE03691,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE03691,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE03691,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE03691,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE03691,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE03691,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE03691,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE03691,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE03691,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE03691,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE03691,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE03691,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE03691,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE03691,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE03691,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE03691,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE03691,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE03691,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE03691,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE03691,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE03691,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE03691,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE03691,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE03691,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE03691,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE03691,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE03691,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE03691,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE03691,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE03691,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE03691,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE03691,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE03691,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE03691,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE03691,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE03691,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE03691,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE03691,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE03691,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE03691,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE03691,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE03691,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE03691,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE03691,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE03691,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE03691,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE03691,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE03691,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE03691,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE03691,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE03691,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE03691,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE03691,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE03691,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE03691,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE03691,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE03691,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE03691,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE03691,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE03691,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE03691,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE03691,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE03691,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE03691,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE03691,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE03691,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE03691,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE03691,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE03691,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE03691,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE03691,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE03691,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE03691,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE03691,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE03691,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE03691,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE03691,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE03691,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE03691,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE03691,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE03691,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE03691,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE03691,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE03691,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE03691,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE03691,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE03691,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE03691,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE03691,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE03691,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE03691,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE03691,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE03691,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE03691,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE03691,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE03691,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE03691,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE03691,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE03691,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE03691,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE03691,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE03691,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE03691,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE03691,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE03691,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE03691,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE03691,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE03691,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE03691,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE03691,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE03691,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE03691,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE03691,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE03691,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE03691,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE03691,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE03691,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE03691,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE03691,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE03691,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE03691,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE03691,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE03691,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE03691,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE03691,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE03691,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE03691,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE03691,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE03691,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE03691,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE03691,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE03691,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE03691,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE03691,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE03691,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE03691,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE03691,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE03691,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE03691,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE03691,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE03691,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE03691,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE03691,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE03691,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE03691,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE03691,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE03691,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE03691,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE03691,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE03691,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE03691,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE03691,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE03691,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE03691,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE03691,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE03691,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE03691,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE03691,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE03691,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE03691,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE03691,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE03691,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE03691,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE03691,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE03691,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE03691,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE03691,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE03691,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE03691,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE03691,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE03691,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE03691,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE03691,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE03691,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE03691,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE03691,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE03691,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE03691,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE03691,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE03691,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE03691,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE03691,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE03691,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE03691,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE03691,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE03691,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE03691,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE03691,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE03691,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE03691,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE03691,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE03691,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE03691,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE03691,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE03691,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE03691,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE03691,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE03691,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE03691,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE03691,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE03691,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE03691,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE03691,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE03691,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE03691,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE03691,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE03691,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE03691,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE03691,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE03691,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE03691,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE03691,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE03691,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE03691,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE03691,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE03691,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE03691,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE03691,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE03691,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE03691,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE03691,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE03691,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE03691,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE03691,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE03691,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE03691,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE03691,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE03691,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE03691,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE03691,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE03691,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE03691,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE03691,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE03691,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE03691,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE03691,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE03691,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE03691,46.061512,11.237139,491
SHAPE03691,46.06134,11.237222,492
SHAPE03691,46.061268,11.237228,493
SHAPE03691,46.061268,11.237228,494
SHAPE03691,46.06119,11.237236,495
SHAPE03691,46.060837,11.237235,496
SHAPE03691,46.06057,11.237233,497
SHAPE03691,46.059723,11.237227,498
SHAPE03691,46.058964,11.23721,499
SHAPE03691,46.05864,11.237212,500
SHAPE03691,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE03691,46.057674,11.237181,502
SHAPE03691,46.057674,11.237181,503
SHAPE03691,46.05754,11.237141,504
SHAPE03691,46.05744,11.237107,505
SHAPE03691,46.057407,11.237048,506
SHAPE03691,46.05735,11.237004,507
SHAPE03691,46.057186,11.236938,508
SHAPE03691,46.057102,11.236905,509
SHAPE03691,46.057068,11.236878,510
SHAPE03691,46.05702,11.23683,511
SHAPE03691,46.056973,11.236797,512
SHAPE03691,46.056896,11.236761,513
SHAPE03691,46.056725,11.236714,514
SHAPE03691,46.056644,11.236693,515
SHAPE03691,46.05639,11.236598,516
SHAPE03691,46.056316,11.236562,517
SHAPE03691,46.05563,11.236277,518
SHAPE03691,46.05522,11.236094,519
SHAPE03691,46.054893,11.235932,520
SHAPE03691,46.054893,11.235932,521
SHAPE03691,46.054337,11.235662,522
SHAPE03691,46.054157,11.235573,523
SHAPE03691,46.054077,11.23554,524
SHAPE03691,46.05342,11.235271,525
SHAPE03691,46.053013,11.235132,526
SHAPE03691,46.052338,11.234758,527
SHAPE03691,46.05225,11.234701,528
SHAPE03691,46.05216,11.234639,529
SHAPE03691,46.051983,11.23454,530
SHAPE03691,46.051704,11.234407,531
SHAPE03691,46.051437,11.234272,532
SHAPE03691,46.051353,11.234241,533
SHAPE03691,46.051205,11.234202,534
SHAPE03691,46.051037,11.234178,535
SHAPE03691,46.05082,11.234177,536
SHAPE03691,46.05063,11.234209,537
SHAPE03691,46.05048,11.234258,538
SHAPE03691,46.050285,11.234353,539
SHAPE03691,46.050163,11.234404,540
SHAPE03691,46.050053,11.234451,541
SHAPE03691,46.049976,11.234473,542
SHAPE03691,46.049915,11.234489,543
SHAPE03691,46.049812,11.234507,544
SHAPE03691,46.049732,11.23449,545
SHAPE03691,46.049477,11.234497,546
SHAPE03691,46.049328,11.234483,547
SHAPE03691,46.04928,11.234474,548
SHAPE03691,46.049175,11.234457,549
SHAPE03691,46.049156,11.234454,550
SHAPE03691,46.049156,11.234454,551
SHAPE03691,46.049026,11.234437,552
SHAPE03691,46.049004,11.234428,553
SHAPE03691,46.048782,11.234353,554
SHAPE03691,46.048134,11.234243,555
SHAPE03691,46.047604,11.234155,556
SHAPE03691,46.04712,11.23415,557
SHAPE03691,46.046978,11.234162,558
SHAPE03691,46.046364,11.234275,559
SHAPE03691,46.046253,11.234307,560
SHAPE03691,46.046043,11.234312,561
SHAPE03691,46.04594,11.234292,562
SHAPE03691,46.045876,11.234283,563
SHAPE03691,46.045864,11.234273,564
SHAPE03691,46.04585,11.234264,565
SHAPE03691,46.045837,11.234257,566
SHAPE03691,46.045822,11.234252,567
SHAPE03691,46.04581,11.234248,568
SHAPE03691,46.045795,11.234246,569
SHAPE03691,46.04578,11.234246,570
SHAPE03691,46.045765,11.234248,571
SHAPE03691,46.045753,11.234252,572
SHAPE03691,46.04574,11.234257,573
SHAPE03691,46.045727,11.234264,574
SHAPE03691,46.04571,11.234273,575
SHAPE03691,46.045525,11.234352,576
SHAPE03691,46.04541,11.234398,577
SHAPE03691,46.04519,11.23448,578
SHAPE03691,46.045044,11.234517,579
SHAPE03691,46.044914,11.234558,580
SHAPE03691,46.04475,11.234593,581
SHAPE03691,46.044575,11.234665,582
SHAPE03691,46.04433,11.234785,583
SHAPE03691,46.043953,11.234963,584
SHAPE03691,46.043423,11.2352,585
SHAPE03691,46.042725,11.235435,586
SHAPE03691,46.042175,11.235601,587
SHAPE03691,46.041973,11.23564,588
SHAPE03691,46.041622,11.23564,589
SHAPE03691,46.04129,11.235625,590
SHAPE03691,46.04073,11.23559,591
SHAPE03691,46.04063,11.235584,592
SHAPE03691,46.040226,11.235559,593
SHAPE03691,46.04018,11.235547,594
SHAPE03691,46.04002,11.235494,595
SHAPE03691,46.04,11.235488,596
SHAPE03691,46.039925,11.23543,597
SHAPE03691,46.039696,11.235117,598
SHAPE03691,46.03963,11.235032,599
SHAPE03691,46.039604,11.234989,600
SHAPE03691,46.039444,11.234731,601
SHAPE03691,46.038967,11.233889,602
SHAPE03691,46.038918,11.2338,603
SHAPE03691,46.038757,11.233511,604
SHAPE03691,46.038757,11.233511,605
SHAPE03691,46.037987,11.23211,606
SHAPE03691,46.0379,11.231974,607
SHAPE03691,46.03784,11.231897,608
SHAPE03691,46.037685,11.231682,609
SHAPE03691,46.03755,11.231503,610
SHAPE03691,46.036613,11.230466,611
SHAPE03691,46.03609,11.229884,612
SHAPE03691,46.03594,11.229739,613
SHAPE03691,46.03573,11.22957,614
SHAPE03691,46.035362,11.229425,615
SHAPE03691,46.035347,11.229419,616
SHAPE03691,46.03451,11.229135,617
SHAPE03691,46.03418,11.229015,618
SHAPE03691,46.0339,11.228995,619
SHAPE03691,46.03348,11.229067,620
SHAPE03691,46.03317,11.229154,621
SHAPE03691,46.033043,11.229189,622
SHAPE03691,46.03299,11.229208,623
SHAPE03691,46.032948,11.229224,624
SHAPE03691,46.03218,11.229458,625
SHAPE03691,46.031757,11.229484,626
SHAPE03691,46.031723,11.229485,627
SHAPE03691,46.030815,11.22951,628
SHAPE03691,46.030235,11.229527,629
SHAPE03691,46.03011,11.229536,630
SHAPE03691,46.02982,11.229553,631
SHAPE03691,46.029606,11.229554,632
SHAPE03691,46.029182,11.229511,633
SHAPE03691,46.028492,11.229377,634
SHAPE03691,46.028225,11.229325,635
SHAPE03691,46.02781,11.229252,636
SHAPE03691,46.02739,11.229224,637
SHAPE03691,46.027256,11.229226,638
SHAPE03691,46.027157,11.229229,639
SHAPE03691,46.02705,11.229236,640
SHAPE03691,46.026794,11.22928,641
SHAPE03691,46.026726,11.229292,642
SHAPE03691,46.026726,11.229292,643
SHAPE03691,46.02604,11.229406,644
SHAPE03691,46.02587,11.229434,645
SHAPE03691,46.025486,11.229508,646
SHAPE03691,46.02432,11.229773,647
SHAPE03691,46.023735,11.229915,648
SHAPE03691,46.02371,11.22992,649
SHAPE03691,46.021877,11.230397,650
SHAPE03691,46.020855,11.230652,651
SHAPE03691,46.020382,11.230808,652
SHAPE03691,46.020084,11.231067,653
SHAPE03691,46.019855,11.23132,654
SHAPE03691,46.019424,11.231809,655
SHAPE03691,46.01921,11.232052,656
SHAPE03691,46.018982,11.232215,657
SHAPE03691,46.01819,11.232571,658
SHAPE03691,46.018,11.232661,659
SHAPE03691,46.017834,11.232743,660
SHAPE03691,46.01754,11.232986,661
SHAPE03691,46.016956,11.23367,662
SHAPE03691,46.016624,11.234011,663
SHAPE03691,46.016373,11.2342,664
SHAPE03691,46.016373,11.2342,665
SHAPE03691,46.016098,11.234405,666
SHAPE03691,46.015713,11.234567,667
SHAPE03691,46.015015,11.234717,668
SHAPE03691,46.01438,11.234818,669
SHAPE03691,46.014088,11.234921,670
SHAPE03691,46.01381,11.235109,671
SHAPE03691,46.013226,11.235615,672
SHAPE03691,46.012917,11.235807,673
SHAPE03691,46.012802,11.235861,674
SHAPE03691,46.012,11.236086,675
SHAPE03691,46.01156,11.236297,676
SHAPE03691,46.01122,11.236466,677
SHAPE03691,46.01109,11.236535,678
SHAPE03691,46.01092,11.236576,679
SHAPE03691,46.00965,11.236808,680
SHAPE03691,46.009617,11.236818,681
SHAPE03691,46.00933,11.2369,682
SHAPE03691,46.009052,11.237102,683
SHAPE03691,46.008904,11.237249,684
SHAPE03691,46.008728,11.237426,685
SHAPE03691,46.008507,11.237792,686
SHAPE03691,46.007847,11.238823,687
SHAPE03691,46.007687,11.2391,688
SHAPE03691,46.007553,11.239439,689
SHAPE03691,46.00741,11.239985,690
SHAPE03691,46.007328,11.240264,691
SHAPE03691,46.0072,11.240459,692
SHAPE03691,46.007046,11.240614,693
SHAPE03691,46.00667,11.240942,694
SHAPE03691,46.006573,11.241025,695
SHAPE03691,46.006573,11.241025,696
SHAPE03691,46.00642,11.241141,697
SHAPE03691,46.006252,11.241266,698
SHAPE03691,46.005535,11.241706,699
SHAPE03691,46.005383,11.241797,700
SHAPE03691,46.005066,11.241928,701
SHAPE03691,46.005035,11.241911,702
SHAPE03691,46.00497,11.241923,703
SHAPE03691,46.00493,11.241994,704
SHAPE03691,46.004925,11.242055,705
SHAPE03691,46.004562,11.242579,706
SHAPE03691,46.00454,11.242605,707
SHAPE03691,46.004364,11.242841,708
SHAPE03691,46.00433,11.242879,709
SHAPE03691,46.004272,11.242965,710
SHAPE03691,46.004147,11.243133,711
SHAPE03691,46.003998,11.243347,712
SHAPE03691,46.003998,11.243347,713
SHAPE03691,46.003967,11.243391,714
SHAPE03691,46.003872,11.243532,715
SHAPE03691,46.003582,11.243946,716
SHAPE03691,46.003437,11.244126,717
SHAPE03691,46.003372,11.244209,718
SHAPE03691,46.003185,11.244452,719
SHAPE03691,46.00311,11.244555,720
SHAPE03691,46.003017,11.244644,721
SHAPE03691,46.002728,11.244872,722
SHAPE03691,46.002663,11.24492,723
SHAPE03691,46.00252,11.24502,724
SHAPE03691,46.00229,11.245186,725
SHAPE03691,46.002274,11.245194,726
SHAPE03691,46.002205,11.245242,727
SHAPE03691,46.001724,11.245567,728
SHAPE03691,46.001694,11.245588,729
SHAPE03691,46.001564,11.245682,730
SHAPE03691,46.001564,11.245682,731
SHAPE03691,46.001453,11.245761,732
SHAPE03691,46.000996,11.246091,733
SHAPE03691,46.000916,11.246149,734
SHAPE03691,46.000694,11.246226,735
SHAPE03691,46.000664,11.24619,736
SHAPE03691,46.000607,11.246163,737
SHAPE03691,46.000546,11.246178,738
SHAPE03691,46.000507,11.24621,739
SHAPE03691,46.00048,11.246257,740
SHAPE03691,46.00046,11.246315,741
SHAPE03691,46.000458,11.246378,742
SHAPE03691,46.00006,11.246719,743
SHAPE03691,45.99985,11.246886,744
SHAPE03691,45.99964,11.247055,745
SHAPE03691,45.9995,11.247183,746
SHAPE03691,45.999332,11.247362,747
SHAPE03691,45.999207,11.247523,748
SHAPE03691,45.999084,11.247678,749
SHAPE03691,45.998707,11.248367,750
SHAPE03691,45.998135,11.249834,751
SHAPE03691,45.998035,11.250093,752
SHAPE03691,45.998013,11.250153,753
SHAPE03691,45.99782,11.250643,754
SHAPE03691,45.997784,11.25073,755
SHAPE03691,45.997105,11.25246,756
SHAPE03691,45.996914,11.252951,757
SHAPE03691,45.996334,11.254443,758
SHAPE03691,45.996212,11.254751,759
SHAPE03691,45.996124,11.254968,760
SHAPE03691,45.996033,11.255196,761
SHAPE03691,45.99596,11.255459,762
SHAPE03691,45.9959,11.255706,763
SHAPE03691,45.995815,11.255864,764
SHAPE03691,45.99577,11.255889,765
SHAPE03691,45.99573,11.255933,766
SHAPE03691,45.99571,11.255967,767
SHAPE03691,45.99569,11.256049,768
SHAPE03691,45.995686,11.256109,769
SHAPE03691,45.995697,11.256172,770
SHAPE03691,45.99572,11.256228,771
SHAPE03691,45.995747,11.25627,772
SHAPE03691,45.99576,11.256343,773
SHAPE03691,45.99582,11.256608,774
SHAPE03691,45.995834,11.25685,775
SHAPE03691,45.995888,11.257104,776
SHAPE03691,45.995995,11.257595,777
SHAPE03691,45.996033,11.257758,778
SHAPE03691,45.9961,11.257977,779
SHAPE03691,45.99634,11.258856,780
SHAPE03691,45.99643,11.259218,781
SHAPE03691,45.99643,11.259218,782
SHAPE03691,45.99656,11.259737,783
SHAPE03691,45.99658,11.259868,784
SHAPE03691,45.99664,11.260089,785
SHAPE03691,45.99668,11.260245,786
SHAPE03691,45.996704,11.260325,787
SHAPE03691,45.99688,11.260983,788
SHAPE03691,45.99698,11.261355,789
SHAPE03691,45.997044,11.261702,790
SHAPE03691,45.997066,11.262601,791
SHAPE03691,45.997112,11.264104,792
SHAPE03691,45.997124,11.264679,793
SHAPE03691,45.997124,11.264698,794
SHAPE03691,45.997124,11.264698,795
SHAPE03691,45.997093,11.265045,796
SHAPE03691,45.997017,11.265475,797
SHAPE03691,45.996994,11.265579,798
SHAPE03691,45.99695,11.265793,799
SHAPE03691,45.99682,11.266213,800
SHAPE03691,45.996647,11.266771,801
SHAPE03691,45.996597,11.266941,802
SHAPE03691,45.99655,11.267069,803
SHAPE03691,45.99653,11.267139,804
SHAPE03691,45.996033,11.268559,805
SHAPE03691,45.996002,11.268643,806
SHAPE03691,45.995594,11.269868,807
SHAPE03691,45.995197,11.27102,808
SHAPE03691,45.995163,11.271228,809
SHAPE03691,45.9951,11.271569,810
SHAPE03691,45.995075,11.271995,811
SHAPE03691,45.9951,11.272292,812
SHAPE03691,45.995186,11.272811,813
SHAPE03691,45.995422,11.273523,814
SHAPE03691,45.99548,11.27369,815
SHAPE03691,45.99561,11.274085,816
SHAPE03691,45.995853,11.274804,817
SHAPE03691,45.99622,11.275837,818
SHAPE03691,45.99681,11.277397,819
SHAPE03691,45.997044,11.277923,820
SHAPE03691,45.997433,11.27856,821
SHAPE03691,45.9977,11.278936,822
SHAPE03691,45.997917,11.27924,823
SHAPE03691,45.998158,11.279578,824
SHAPE03691,45.998158,11.279578,825
SHAPE03691,45.998436,11.279975,826
SHAPE03691,45.998554,11.28014,827
SHAPE03691,45.998764,11.280449,828
SHAPE03691,45.99886,11.28057,829
SHAPE03691,45.99918,11.281123,830
SHAPE03691,45.999485,11.281779,831
SHAPE03691,45.999893,11.282653,832
SHAPE03691,46.000256,11.283389,833
SHAPE03691,46.000328,11.283512,834
SHAPE03691,46.000603,11.283899,835
SHAPE03691,46.001007,11.284303,836
SHAPE03691,46.001194,11.284498,837
SHAPE03691,46.001297,11.284621,838
SHAPE03691,46.001484,11.284866,839
SHAPE03691,46.00161,11.285049,840
SHAPE03691,46.001884,11.28565,841
SHAPE03691,46.002,11.285891,842
SHAPE03691,46.002037,11.285968,843
SHAPE03691,46.0022,11.286324,844
SHAPE03691,46.00239,11.286683,845
SHAPE03691,46.00241,11.286716,846
SHAPE03691,46.00253,11.286942,847
SHAPE03691,46.00268,11.2872,848
SHAPE03691,46.00271,11.287241,849
SHAPE03691,46.00296,11.287669,850
SHAPE03691,46.00371,11.288656,851
SHAPE03691,46.003925,11.288927,852
SHAPE03691,46.004017,11.289032,853
SHAPE03691,46.00413,11.289166,854
SHAPE03691,46.004143,11.289183,855
SHAPE03691,46.00454,11.289649,856
SHAPE03691,46.004795,11.289952,857
SHAPE03691,46.005135,11.290351,858
SHAPE03691,46.00541,11.290677,859
SHAPE03691,46.00564,11.290951,860
SHAPE03691,46.006012,11.291392,861
SHAPE03691,46.00609,11.29148,862
SHAPE03691,46.006145,11.291546,863
SHAPE03691,46.00616,11.291563,864
SHAPE03691,46.006344,11.291786,865
SHAPE03691,46.00639,11.291843,866
SHAPE03691,46.00639,11.291843,867
SHAPE03691,46.006786,11.292326,868
SHAPE03691,46.007072,11.292672,869
SHAPE03691,46.007187,11.292798,870
SHAPE03691,46.007263,11.292832,871
SHAPE03691,46.007317,11.292852,872
SHAPE03691,46.00731,11.29292,873
SHAPE03691,46.007317,11.292988,874
SHAPE03691,46.007336,11.293049,875
SHAPE03691,46.007374,11.293095,876
SHAPE03691,46.007416,11.29312,877
SHAPE03691,46.007458,11.293125,878
SHAPE03691,46.007504,11.293109,879
SHAPE03691,46.00753,11.293198,880
SHAPE03691,46.00759,11.2933,881
SHAPE03691,46.00781,11.293709,882
SHAPE03691,46.00797,11.294084,883
SHAPE03691,46.008232,11.294785,884
SHAPE03691,46.008385,11.295216,885
SHAPE03691,46.008404,11.295291,886
SHAPE03691,46.00851,11.295687,887
SHAPE03691,46.008533,11.295786,888
SHAPE03691,46.008602,11.296042,889
SHAPE03691,46.008713,11.29647,890
SHAPE03691,46.008858,11.297039,891
SHAPE03691,46.008984,11.297526,892
SHAPE03691,46.00905,11.29777,893
SHAPE03691,46.009106,11.29791,894
SHAPE03691,46.009167,11.298028,895
SHAPE03691,46.00923,11.298117,896
SHAPE03691,46.00929,11.298182,897
SHAPE03691,46.009434,11.298305,898
SHAPE03691,46.00954,11.29835,899
SHAPE03691,46.009644,11.298376,900
SHAPE03691,46.00979,11.298415,901
SHAPE03691,46.00996,11.298461,902
SHAPE03691,46.010067,11.298506,903
SHAPE03691,46.010124,11.298644,904
SHAPE03691,46.010178,11.29884,905
SHAPE03691,46.0101,11.298994,906
SHAPE03691,46.0101,11.298994,907
SHAPE03691,46.010094,11.299009,908
SHAPE03691,46.010036,11.299128,909
SHAPE03691,46.010017,11.299169,910
SHAPE03691,46.00952,11.30022,911
SHAPE03691,46.0092,11.300888,912
SHAPE03691,46.009014,11.301382,913
SHAPE03691,46.008854,11.301881,914
SHAPE03691,46.00877,11.302279,915
SHAPE03691,46.00875,11.302382,916
SHAPE03691,46.008724,11.302495,917
SHAPE03691,46.0087,11.302657,918
SHAPE03691,46.00863,11.303236,919
SHAPE03691,46.008427,11.305369,920
SHAPE03691,46.008408,11.305559,921
SHAPE03691,46.008327,11.306478,922
SHAPE03691,46.00824,11.307345,923
SHAPE03691,46.00889,11.307386,924
SHAPE03691,46.008846,11.307878,925
SHAPE03691,46.00882,11.308096,926
SHAPE03691,46.00877,11.308267,927
SHAPE03691,46.008713,11.308401,928
SHAPE03691,46.008648,11.308604,929
SHAPE03692,45.851547,10.978811,1
SHAPE03692,45.851513,10.97875,2
SHAPE03692,45.85144,10.978605,3
SHAPE03692,45.85141,10.978699,4
SHAPE03692,45.851135,10.979122,5
SHAPE03692,45.850777,10.979698,6
SHAPE03692,45.85043,10.980251,7
SHAPE03692,45.85035,10.980384,8
SHAPE03692,45.850063,10.980844,9
SHAPE03692,45.84995,10.98103,10
SHAPE03692,45.84958,10.981626,11
SHAPE03692,45.84951,10.981735,12
SHAPE03692,45.84933,10.982007,13
SHAPE03692,45.849045,10.982349,14
SHAPE03692,45.84878,10.982635,15
SHAPE03692,45.848537,10.982887,16
SHAPE03692,45.848537,10.982887,17
SHAPE03692,45.8482,10.983236,18
SHAPE03692,45.84766,10.983822,19
SHAPE03692,45.84763,10.983785,20
SHAPE03692,45.847595,10.983764,21
SHAPE03692,45.847557,10.98376,22
SHAPE03692,45.84752,10.983775,23
SHAPE03692,45.847485,10.983809,24
SHAPE03692,45.84746,10.983856,25
SHAPE03692,45.84745,10.983912,26
SHAPE03692,45.847454,10.983971,27
SHAPE03692,45.847473,10.984024,28
SHAPE03692,45.847363,10.984138,29
SHAPE03692,45.847317,10.984201,30
SHAPE03692,45.84717,10.984396,31
SHAPE03692,45.8471,10.984509,32
SHAPE03692,45.846916,10.984849,33
SHAPE03692,45.8469,10.98488,34
SHAPE03692,45.846836,10.985016,35
SHAPE03692,45.846542,10.985777,36
SHAPE03692,45.846466,10.985961,37
SHAPE03692,45.846264,10.986453,38
SHAPE03692,45.846184,10.98665,39
SHAPE03692,45.845985,10.987145,40
SHAPE03692,45.845917,10.987309,41
SHAPE03692,45.845467,10.988412,42
SHAPE03692,45.845257,10.988942,43
SHAPE03692,45.845074,10.989428,44
SHAPE03692,45.84502,10.989548,45
SHAPE03692,45.844936,10.989765,46
SHAPE03692,45.844906,10.989853,47
SHAPE03692,45.844875,10.989925,48
SHAPE03692,45.844776,10.990156,49
SHAPE03692,45.844757,10.990204,50
SHAPE03692,45.844753,10.99022,51
SHAPE03692,45.84459,10.990582,52
SHAPE03692,45.844425,10.990894,53
SHAPE03692,45.844196,10.991239,54
SHAPE03692,45.843937,10.991635,55
SHAPE03692,45.843555,10.992206,56
SHAPE03692,45.843426,10.99243,57
SHAPE03692,45.843327,10.992503,58
SHAPE03692,45.843285,10.992527,59
SHAPE03692,45.843212,10.992543,60
SHAPE03692,45.843155,10.992534,61
SHAPE03692,45.843098,10.99255,62
SHAPE03692,45.84305,10.992591,63
SHAPE03692,45.84301,10.992653,64
SHAPE03692,45.842987,10.992729,65
SHAPE03692,45.84298,10.992812,66
SHAPE03692,45.842995,10.992893,67
SHAPE03692,45.842976,10.992973,68
SHAPE03692,45.842945,10.993074,69
SHAPE03692,45.842854,10.99325,70
SHAPE03692,45.84281,10.99332,71
SHAPE03692,45.842712,10.993469,72
SHAPE03692,45.842678,10.99352,73
SHAPE03692,45.842453,10.993839,74
SHAPE03692,45.842354,10.993979,75
SHAPE03692,45.842022,10.994506,76
SHAPE03692,45.84176,10.994848,77
SHAPE03692,45.841732,10.994884,78
SHAPE03692,45.84144,10.995225,79
SHAPE03692,45.84127,10.995397,80
SHAPE03692,45.84106,10.995593,81
SHAPE03692,45.84074,10.995857,82
SHAPE03692,45.84055,10.99599,83
SHAPE03692,45.840343,10.996114,84
SHAPE03692,45.840088,10.996268,85
SHAPE03692,45.83935,10.996645,86
SHAPE03692,45.83901,10.996833,87
SHAPE03692,45.838673,10.997015,88
SHAPE03692,45.837868,10.997444,89
SHAPE03692,45.83775,10.997511,90
SHAPE03692,45.83753,10.997621,91
SHAPE03692,45.837345,10.997706,92
SHAPE03692,45.837147,10.997776,93
SHAPE03692,45.837128,10.997782,94
SHAPE03692,45.836704,10.997894,95
SHAPE03692,45.836514,10.997943,96
SHAPE03692,45.836407,10.997945,97
SHAPE03692,45.836285,10.997931,98
SHAPE03692,45.83595,10.997876,99
SHAPE03692,45.835667,10.997842,100
SHAPE03692,45.83548,10.997829,101
SHAPE03692,45.83529,10.997834,102
SHAPE03692,45.83517,10.99786,103
SHAPE03692,45.835033,10.997893,104
SHAPE03692,45.83454,10.998055,105
SHAPE03692,45.8338,10.9983,106
SHAPE03692,45.83281,10.998731,107
SHAPE03692,45.832527,10.998866,108
SHAPE03692,45.832317,10.998928,109
SHAPE03692,45.831974,10.99899,110
SHAPE03692,45.83156,10.999073,111
SHAPE03692,45.830307,10.999295,112
SHAPE03692,45.829266,10.999524,113
SHAPE03692,45.828686,10.999649,114
SHAPE03692,45.8283,10.999665,115
SHAPE03692,45.827953,10.99966,116
SHAPE03692,45.827724,10.999701,117
SHAPE03692,45.827496,10.999746,118
SHAPE03692,45.827385,10.99978,119
SHAPE03692,45.827282,10.999799,120
SHAPE03692,45.827206,10.999808,121
SHAPE03692,45.827152,10.999806,122
SHAPE03692,45.82694,10.999788,123
SHAPE03692,45.826534,10.999741,124
SHAPE03692,45.8263,10.999688,125
SHAPE03692,45.826115,10.999626,126
SHAPE03692,45.826046,10.999589,127
SHAPE03692,45.82586,10.999443,128
SHAPE03692,45.825794,10.999394,129
SHAPE03692,45.825558,10.999217,130
SHAPE03692,45.825325,10.999042,131
SHAPE03692,45.825226,10.998976,132
SHAPE03692,45.825176,10.998946,133
SHAPE03692,45.825134,10.998933,134
SHAPE03692,45.82485,10.998873,135
SHAPE03692,45.824406,10.998763,136
SHAPE03692,45.824196,10.998713,137
SHAPE03692,45.824062,10.998671,138
SHAPE03692,45.82399,10.998645,139
SHAPE03692,45.823727,10.998533,140
SHAPE03692,45.823524,10.998442,141
SHAPE03692,45.823353,10.998377,142
SHAPE03692,45.8231,10.998297,143
SHAPE03692,45.8231,10.998297,144
SHAPE03692,45.823055,10.998281,145
SHAPE03692,45.822926,10.998245,146
SHAPE03692,45.822857,10.998228,147
SHAPE03692,45.82269,10.998188,148
SHAPE03692,45.82236,10.998146,149
SHAPE03692,45.822247,10.998142,150
SHAPE03692,45.82212,10.998123,151
SHAPE03692,45.82189,10.998098,152
SHAPE03692,45.821686,10.998083,153
SHAPE03692,45.82161,10.998089,154
SHAPE03692,45.82156,10.9981,155
SHAPE03692,45.821426,10.998147,156
SHAPE03692,45.821327,10.998191,157
SHAPE03692,45.82121,10.998264,158
SHAPE03692,45.821,10.998407,159
SHAPE03692,45.820923,10.998459,160
SHAPE03692,45.820484,10.998784,161
SHAPE03692,45.82024,10.998961,162
SHAPE03692,45.820057,10.999065,163
SHAPE03692,45.819828,10.99916,164
SHAPE03692,45.819786,10.99918,165
SHAPE03692,45.81969,10.999243,166
SHAPE03692,45.81963,10.999284,167
SHAPE03692,45.819565,10.999349,168
SHAPE03692,45.81949,10.99943,169
SHAPE03692,45.819424,10.999532,170
SHAPE03692,45.81915,11.000131,171
SHAPE03692,45.819138,11.000162,172
SHAPE03692,45.819138,11.000162,173
SHAPE03692,45.818848,11.000833,174
SHAPE03692,45.818756,11.001071,175
SHAPE03692,45.81843,11.002083,176
SHAPE03692,45.818172,11.002819,177
SHAPE03692,45.817993,11.003292,178
SHAPE03692,45.817924,11.003448,179
SHAPE03692,45.817703,11.003865,180
SHAPE03692,45.817673,11.003939,181
SHAPE03692,45.817673,11.003939,182
SHAPE03692,45.81767,11.003951,183
SHAPE03692,45.81764,11.004069,184
SHAPE03692,45.81755,11.004291,185
SHAPE03692,45.817413,11.004528,186
SHAPE03692,45.817204,11.004871,187
SHAPE03692,45.81694,11.005271,188
SHAPE03692,45.81667,11.005674,189
SHAPE03692,45.816547,11.005891,190
SHAPE03692,45.816433,11.006139,191
SHAPE03692,45.8163,11.006493,192
SHAPE03692,45.816067,11.006805,193
SHAPE03692,45.81596,11.006886,194
SHAPE03692,45.81576,11.00705,195
SHAPE03692,45.815033,11.007485,196
SHAPE03692,45.815,11.007504,197
SHAPE03692,45.814056,11.008052,198
SHAPE03692,45.813755,11.008211,199
SHAPE03692,45.81352,11.008345,200
SHAPE03692,45.81352,11.008345,201
SHAPE03692,45.81343,11.008393,202
SHAPE03692,45.813145,11.008515,203
SHAPE03692,45.812958,11.008599,204
SHAPE03692,45.81237,11.008727,205
SHAPE03692,45.812004,11.008756,206
SHAPE03692,45.811752,11.008739,207
SHAPE03692,45.810253,11.008386,208
SHAPE03692,45.8102,11.008344,209
SHAPE03692,45.810123,11.008338,210
SHAPE03692,45.81005,11.008364,211
SHAPE03692,45.809944,11.00841,212
SHAPE03692,45.80979,11.008475,213
SHAPE03692,45.809727,11.00851,214
SHAPE03692,45.80931,11.008714,215
SHAPE03692,45.809185,11.008782,216
SHAPE03692,45.809185,11.008782,217
SHAPE03692,45.808884,11.008944,218
SHAPE03692,45.808773,11.010352,219
SHAPE03692,45.808712,11.011096,220
SHAPE03692,45.808693,11.011309,221
SHAPE03692,45.80869,11.011378,222
SHAPE03692,45.808624,11.012529,223
SHAPE03692,45.80862,11.012602,224
SHAPE03692,45.808605,11.012835,225
SHAPE03692,45.80863,11.012989,226
SHAPE03692,45.8087,11.013166,227
SHAPE03692,45.80894,11.013528,228
SHAPE03692,45.809002,11.013609,229
SHAPE03692,45.809254,11.013988,230
SHAPE03692,45.809322,11.014185,231
SHAPE03692,45.809383,11.01447,232
SHAPE03692,45.80937,11.014568,233
SHAPE03692,45.809315,11.014663,234
SHAPE03692,45.809258,11.014714,235
SHAPE03692,45.808743,11.015024,236
SHAPE03692,45.808697,11.015079,237
SHAPE03692,45.808678,11.015151,238
SHAPE03692,45.808685,11.015263,239
SHAPE03692,45.80872,11.015369,240
SHAPE03692,45.808754,11.015441,241
SHAPE03692,45.809284,11.014942,242
SHAPE03692,45.809284,11.014942,243
SHAPE03692,45.808754,11.015441,244
SHAPE03692,45.80872,11.015369,245
SHAPE03692,45.808685,11.015263,246
SHAPE03692,45.808678,11.015151,247
SHAPE03692,45.808697,11.015079,248
SHAPE03692,45.808743,11.015024,249
SHAPE03692,45.809258,11.014714,250
SHAPE03692,45.809315,11.014663,251
SHAPE03692,45.80937,11.014568,252
SHAPE03692,45.809383,11.01447,253
SHAPE03692,45.809322,11.014185,254
SHAPE03692,45.809254,11.013988,255
SHAPE03692,45.809002,11.013609,256
SHAPE03692,45.80894,11.013528,257
SHAPE03692,45.8087,11.013166,258
SHAPE03692,45.80863,11.012989,259
SHAPE03692,45.808605,11.012835,260
SHAPE03692,45.80862,11.012602,261
SHAPE03692,45.808624,11.012529,262
SHAPE03692,45.80869,11.011378,263
SHAPE03692,45.808693,11.011309,264
SHAPE03692,45.808712,11.011096,265
SHAPE03692,45.808773,11.010352,266
SHAPE03692,45.80887,11.009115,267
SHAPE03692,45.80887,11.009115,268
SHAPE03692,45.808884,11.008944,269
SHAPE03692,45.80931,11.008714,270
SHAPE03692,45.809727,11.00851,271
SHAPE03692,45.80979,11.008475,272
SHAPE03692,45.809944,11.00841,273
SHAPE03692,45.81005,11.008364,274
SHAPE03692,45.810123,11.008338,275
SHAPE03692,45.8102,11.008344,276
SHAPE03692,45.81022,11.008268,277
SHAPE03692,45.810192,11.008129,278
SHAPE03692,45.80994,11.006948,279
SHAPE03692,45.809906,11.006808,280
SHAPE03692,45.80983,11.006378,281
SHAPE03692,45.80968,11.006313,282
SHAPE03692,45.809467,11.006161,283
SHAPE03692,45.809277,11.006054,284
SHAPE03692,45.809067,11.005919,285
SHAPE03692,45.80882,11.005815,286
SHAPE03692,45.808743,11.00577,287
SHAPE03692,45.80866,11.005719,288
SHAPE03692,45.808582,11.005645,289
SHAPE03692,45.80844,11.005424,290
SHAPE03692,45.80846,11.005102,291
SHAPE03692,45.808556,11.004731,292
SHAPE03692,45.80855,11.00443,293
SHAPE03692,45.808662,11.004234,294
SHAPE03692,45.80883,11.004125,295
SHAPE03692,45.808975,11.003986,296
SHAPE03692,45.80908,11.003818,297
SHAPE03692,45.809155,11.003523,298
SHAPE03692,45.80931,11.003303,299
SHAPE03692,45.809654,11.002845,300
SHAPE03692,45.80983,11.002175,301
SHAPE03692,45.809967,11.001796,302
SHAPE03692,45.810116,11.001535,303
SHAPE03692,45.81031,11.001183,304
SHAPE03692,45.810417,11.000699,305
SHAPE03692,45.81051,11.00029,306
SHAPE03692,45.81052,10.999946,307
SHAPE03692,45.810505,10.999572,308
SHAPE03692,45.81046,10.999345,309
SHAPE03692,45.81039,10.999129,310
SHAPE03692,45.81029,10.99893,311
SHAPE03692,45.81022,10.998758,312
SHAPE03692,45.810173,10.99867,313
SHAPE03692,45.81009,10.998631,314
SHAPE03692,45.81005,10.998696,315
SHAPE03692,45.810028,10.998793,316
SHAPE03692,45.81008,10.998976,317
SHAPE03692,45.81013,10.999155,318
SHAPE03692,45.810112,10.999314,319
SHAPE03692,45.810112,10.999483,320
SHAPE03692,45.81015,10.999658,321
SHAPE03692,45.81021,10.999806,322
SHAPE03692,45.810207,10.999927,323
SHAPE03692,45.810165,10.999957,324
SHAPE03692,45.810097,10.999921,325
SHAPE03692,45.81006,10.99978,326
SHAPE03692,45.81001,10.999583,327
SHAPE03692,45.809933,10.99947,328
SHAPE03692,45.80986,10.999339,329
SHAPE03692,45.80976,10.999097,330
SHAPE03692,45.809708,10.998995,331
SHAPE03692,45.809708,10.998781,332
SHAPE03692,45.809746,10.998484,333
SHAPE03692,45.809742,10.998136,334
SHAPE03692,45.809658,10.99779,335
SHAPE03692,45.809517,10.997303,336
SHAPE03692,45.809387,10.997003,337
SHAPE03692,45.809307,10.996712,338
SHAPE03692,45.80919,10.9962,339
SHAPE03692,45.809017,10.995662,340
SHAPE03692,45.808884,10.995274,341
SHAPE03692,45.808678,10.994752,342
SHAPE03692,45.80857,10.994532,343
SHAPE03692,45.808544,10.994365,344
SHAPE03692,45.808517,10.994262,345
SHAPE03692,45.80854,10.994145,346
SHAPE03692,45.8086,10.993949,347
SHAPE03692,45.808617,10.993752,348
SHAPE03692,45.80865,10.993629,349
SHAPE03692,45.808712,10.993543,350
SHAPE03692,45.80877,10.993455,351
SHAPE03692,45.808876,10.993323,352
SHAPE03692,45.808968,10.993135,353
SHAPE03692,45.80901,10.992884,354
SHAPE03692,45.809002,10.992643,355
SHAPE03692,45.808983,10.992371,356
SHAPE03692,45.808945,10.992258,357
SHAPE03692,45.808876,10.992155,358
SHAPE03692,45.808846,10.992103,359
SHAPE03692,45.808834,10.992033,360
SHAPE03692,45.808846,10.991878,361
SHAPE03692,45.808876,10.991696,362
SHAPE03692,45.80893,10.991441,363
SHAPE03692,45.808937,10.991273,364
SHAPE03692,45.808945,10.991059,365
SHAPE03692,45.80899,10.990809,366
SHAPE03692,45.809044,10.990587,367
SHAPE03692,45.809093,10.990459,368
SHAPE03692,45.80914,10.990316,369
SHAPE03692,45.809208,10.990152,370
SHAPE03692,45.809246,10.990041,371
SHAPE03692,45.809277,10.989947,372
SHAPE03692,45.809307,10.989854,373
SHAPE03692,45.80933,10.989735,374
SHAPE03692,45.80935,10.989644,375
SHAPE03692,45.809372,10.989524,376
SHAPE03692,45.809395,10.989414,377
SHAPE03692,45.809402,10.989266,378
SHAPE03692,45.809402,10.989175,379
SHAPE03692,45.80941,10.988981,380
SHAPE03692,45.80941,10.988898,381
SHAPE03692,45.809418,10.988832,382
SHAPE03692,45.80943,10.98875,383
SHAPE03692,45.80944,10.988654,384
SHAPE03692,45.809444,10.9886,385
SHAPE03692,45.809456,10.988525,386
SHAPE03692,45.809475,10.98842,387
SHAPE03692,45.80951,10.988265,388
SHAPE03692,45.809536,10.988135,389
SHAPE03692,45.80968,10.98772,390
SHAPE03692,45.8099,10.986906,391
SHAPE03692,45.809937,10.986609,392
SHAPE03692,45.809967,10.986362,393
SHAPE03692,45.80999,10.986076,394
SHAPE03692,45.810017,10.985797,395
SHAPE03692,45.81009,10.985593,396
SHAPE03692,45.81025,10.985316,397
SHAPE03692,45.810394,10.985075,398
SHAPE03692,45.810535,10.984669,399
SHAPE03692,45.810806,10.984213,400
SHAPE03692,45.81117,10.983679,401
SHAPE03692,45.81137,10.983416,402
SHAPE03692,45.811523,10.983188,403
SHAPE03692,45.811623,10.982974,404
SHAPE03692,45.81168,10.982723,405
SHAPE03692,45.811695,10.982466,406
SHAPE03692,45.811672,10.98206,407
SHAPE03692,45.811558,10.981586,408
SHAPE03692,45.811436,10.981248,409
SHAPE03692,45.811073,10.980647,410
SHAPE03692,45.811043,10.980586,411
SHAPE03692,45.810955,10.980426,412
SHAPE03692,45.810955,10.980426,413
SHAPE03692,45.81089,10.980302,414
SHAPE03692,45.810726,10.980002,415
SHAPE03692,45.81058,10.979775,416
SHAPE03692,45.81029,10.979253,417
SHAPE03692,45.81029,10.979253,418
SHAPE03692,45.809937,10.978609,419
SHAPE03692,45.809834,10.978496,420
SHAPE03692,45.809658,10.978372,421
SHAPE03692,45.808685,10.977784,422
SHAPE03692,45.808556,10.977715,423
SHAPE03692,45.808273,10.977561,424
SHAPE03692,45.808144,10.977473,425
SHAPE03692,45.80785,10.977272,426
SHAPE03692,45.807503,10.976861,427
SHAPE03692,45.807396,10.976695,428
SHAPE03692,45.807285,10.97643,429
SHAPE03692,45.807224,10.976259,430
SHAPE03692,45.80714,10.976059,431
SHAPE03692,45.807026,10.975858,432
SHAPE03692,45.806908,10.975742,433
SHAPE03692,45.806656,10.975613,434
SHAPE03692,45.806023,10.975327,435
SHAPE03692,45.805832,10.975223,436
SHAPE03692,45.805786,10.975176,437
SHAPE03692,45.805607,10.975157,438
SHAPE03692,45.805607,10.975157,439
SHAPE03692,45.805786,10.975176,440
SHAPE03692,45.80575,10.975044,441
SHAPE03692,45.805744,10.974659,442
SHAPE03692,45.805763,10.973976,443
SHAPE03692,45.805767,10.973733,444
SHAPE03692,45.805706,10.973539,445
SHAPE03692,45.805622,10.973454,446
SHAPE03692,45.8054,10.973365,447
SHAPE03692,45.805206,10.973234,448
SHAPE03692,45.805077,10.973127,449
SHAPE03692,45.805027,10.973001,450
SHAPE03692,45.805008,10.972901,451
SHAPE03692,45.805023,10.972648,452
SHAPE03692,45.805107,10.972517,453
SHAPE03692,45.805225,10.972394,454
SHAPE03692,45.806206,10.971789,455
SHAPE03692,45.806362,10.971725,456
SHAPE03692,45.806477,10.971704,457
SHAPE03692,45.80659,10.971725,458
SHAPE03692,45.806953,10.971889,459
SHAPE03692,45.807404,10.972051,460
SHAPE03692,45.8075,10.972059,461
SHAPE03692,45.80759,10.972048,462
SHAPE03692,45.80767,10.97203,463
SHAPE03692,45.80773,10.971994,464
SHAPE03692,45.80786,10.971762,465
SHAPE03692,45.80794,10.971562,466
SHAPE03692,45.80794,10.971562,467
SHAPE03692,45.80802,10.971317,468
SHAPE03692,45.80809,10.971149,469
SHAPE03692,45.808125,10.971054,470
SHAPE03692,45.808186,10.97099,471
SHAPE03692,45.808117,10.970937,472
SHAPE03692,45.808075,10.970905,473
SHAPE03692,45.808037,10.970854,474
SHAPE03692,45.808037,10.970854,475
SHAPE03692,45.808075,10.970905,476
SHAPE03692,45.808117,10.970937,477
SHAPE03692,45.808186,10.97099,478
SHAPE03692,45.808125,10.971054,479
SHAPE03692,45.80809,10.971149,480
SHAPE03692,45.80802,10.971317,481
SHAPE03692,45.80794,10.971562,482
SHAPE03692,45.80794,10.971562,483
SHAPE03692,45.80786,10.971762,484
SHAPE03692,45.80773,10.971994,485
SHAPE03692,45.80767,10.97203,486
SHAPE03692,45.80759,10.972048,487
SHAPE03692,45.8075,10.972059,488
SHAPE03692,45.807404,10.972051,489
SHAPE03692,45.806953,10.971889,490
SHAPE03692,45.80659,10.971725,491
SHAPE03692,45.806477,10.971704,492
SHAPE03692,45.806362,10.971725,493
SHAPE03692,45.806206,10.971789,494
SHAPE03692,45.805225,10.972394,495
SHAPE03692,45.805107,10.972517,496
SHAPE03692,45.805023,10.972648,497
SHAPE03692,45.805008,10.972901,498
SHAPE03692,45.805027,10.973001,499
SHAPE03692,45.805077,10.973127,500
SHAPE03692,45.805206,10.973234,501
SHAPE03692,45.8054,10.973365,502
SHAPE03692,45.805622,10.973454,503
SHAPE03692,45.805706,10.973539,504
SHAPE03692,45.805767,10.973733,505
SHAPE03692,45.805763,10.973976,506
SHAPE03692,45.805744,10.974659,507
SHAPE03692,45.80575,10.975044,508
SHAPE03692,45.805786,10.975176,509
SHAPE03692,45.805607,10.975157,510
SHAPE03692,45.805607,10.975157,511
SHAPE03692,45.805786,10.975176,512
SHAPE03692,45.805832,10.975223,513
SHAPE03692,45.806023,10.975327,514
SHAPE03692,45.806656,10.975613,515
SHAPE03692,45.806908,10.975742,516
SHAPE03692,45.807026,10.975858,517
SHAPE03692,45.80714,10.976059,518
SHAPE03692,45.807224,10.976259,519
SHAPE03692,45.807285,10.97643,520
SHAPE03692,45.807396,10.976695,521
SHAPE03692,45.807503,10.976861,522
SHAPE03692,45.80785,10.977272,523
SHAPE03692,45.808144,10.977473,524
SHAPE03692,45.808273,10.977561,525
SHAPE03692,45.808556,10.977715,526
SHAPE03692,45.808685,10.977784,527
SHAPE03692,45.809658,10.978372,528
SHAPE03692,45.809834,10.978496,529
SHAPE03692,45.809937,10.978609,530
SHAPE03692,45.81029,10.979253,531
SHAPE03692,45.81029,10.979253,532
SHAPE03692,45.81058,10.979775,533
SHAPE03692,45.810497,10.979839,534
SHAPE03692,45.810448,10.979942,535
SHAPE03692,45.810436,10.980134,536
SHAPE03692,45.810608,10.980683,537
SHAPE03692,45.810642,10.980998,538
SHAPE03692,45.810646,10.981027,539
SHAPE03692,45.810696,10.98131,540
SHAPE03692,45.8108,10.981517,541
SHAPE03692,45.810875,10.981621,542
SHAPE03692,45.810883,10.981712,543
SHAPE03692,45.810852,10.981791,544
SHAPE03692,45.81081,10.981821,545
SHAPE03692,45.810764,10.981812,546
SHAPE03692,45.810722,10.981776,547
SHAPE03692,45.81067,10.981692,548
SHAPE03692,45.810608,10.981566,549
SHAPE03692,45.810486,10.981405,550
SHAPE03692,45.810387,10.98132,551
SHAPE03692,45.810246,10.981243,552
SHAPE03692,45.809917,10.981066,553
SHAPE03692,45.80965,10.980906,554
SHAPE03692,45.809486,10.980783,555
SHAPE03692,45.809425,10.980705,556
SHAPE03692,45.80927,10.980499,557
SHAPE03692,45.809177,10.980459,558
SHAPE03692,45.809113,10.980494,559
SHAPE03692,45.80909,10.980567,560
SHAPE03692,45.809097,10.98064,561
SHAPE03692,45.80916,10.980803,562
SHAPE03692,45.809193,10.980899,563
SHAPE03692,45.809288,10.981058,564
SHAPE03692,45.809288,10.981058,565
SHAPE03692,45.809376,10.98121,566
SHAPE03692,45.80945,10.981414,567
SHAPE03692,45.809517,10.98176,568
SHAPE03692,45.80961,10.982158,569
SHAPE03692,45.80967,10.982548,570
SHAPE03692,45.809685,10.982697,571
SHAPE03692,45.809673,10.982898,572
SHAPE03692,45.80961,10.983204,573
SHAPE03692,45.8096,10.983476,574
SHAPE03692,45.809612,10.983624,575
SHAPE03692,45.809597,10.983739,576
SHAPE03692,45.80956,10.983798,577
SHAPE03692,45.80952,10.983818,578
SHAPE03692,45.80949,10.983814,579
SHAPE03692,45.80946,10.983788,580
SHAPE03692,45.80943,10.98372,581
SHAPE03692,45.809402,10.983502,582
SHAPE03692,45.80938,10.983217,583
SHAPE03692,45.809345,10.983006,584
SHAPE03692,45.80925,10.982786,585
SHAPE03692,45.80911,10.982635,586
SHAPE03692,45.808926,10.982527,587
SHAPE03692,45.808598,10.982435,588
SHAPE03692,45.80839,10.982244,589
SHAPE03692,45.808235,10.982059,590
SHAPE03692,45.808083,10.981874,591
SHAPE03692,45.808083,10.981874,592
SHAPE03692,45.80794,10.981688,593
SHAPE03692,45.8077,10.981381,594
SHAPE03692,45.80757,10.981264,595
SHAPE03692,45.807446,10.981198,596
SHAPE03692,45.807053,10.981035,597
SHAPE03692,45.80667,10.980844,598
SHAPE03692,45.806618,10.980824,599
SHAPE03692,45.80621,10.980691,600
SHAPE03692,45.806034,10.980553,601
SHAPE03692,45.805916,10.980392,602
SHAPE03692,45.80583,10.980237,603
SHAPE03692,45.80579,10.980063,604
SHAPE03692,45.805782,10.979692,605
SHAPE03692,45.80577,10.97942,606
SHAPE03692,45.80575,10.979295,607
SHAPE03692,45.805706,10.979215,608
SHAPE03692,45.805614,10.979156,609
SHAPE03692,45.805515,10.979156,610
SHAPE03692,45.805496,10.979167,611
SHAPE03694,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE03694,46.2623,11.804492,2
SHAPE03694,46.261986,11.804893,3
SHAPE03694,46.261852,11.805072,4
SHAPE03694,46.261787,11.805236,5
SHAPE03694,46.26175,11.805415,6
SHAPE03694,46.261745,11.805597,7
SHAPE03694,46.261734,11.805667,8
SHAPE03694,46.261635,11.805859,9
SHAPE03694,46.26162,11.8059,10
SHAPE03694,46.261555,11.805971,11
SHAPE03694,46.261383,11.806121,12
SHAPE03694,46.26131,11.806207,13
SHAPE03694,46.261166,11.806467,14
SHAPE03694,46.261066,11.80672,15
SHAPE03694,46.260963,11.807131,16
SHAPE03694,46.26093,11.807626,17
SHAPE03694,46.2609,11.808149,18
SHAPE03694,46.26084,11.808413,19
SHAPE03694,46.260788,11.808596,20
SHAPE03694,46.26064,11.808758,21
SHAPE03694,46.260513,11.808877,22
SHAPE03694,46.2603,11.809033,23
SHAPE03694,46.26021,11.809064,24
SHAPE03694,46.260162,11.80903,25
SHAPE03694,46.259983,11.808687,26
SHAPE03694,46.259933,11.80863,27
SHAPE03694,46.25989,11.808603,28
SHAPE03694,46.259815,11.808598,29
SHAPE03694,46.25975,11.808614,30
SHAPE03694,46.25965,11.808679,31
SHAPE03694,46.259445,11.808859,32
SHAPE03694,46.2594,11.808887,33
SHAPE03694,46.2594,11.808887,34
SHAPE03694,46.25922,11.808995,35
SHAPE03694,46.25917,11.809015,36
SHAPE03694,46.259106,11.809019,37
SHAPE03694,46.259068,11.809011,38
SHAPE03694,46.259033,11.808984,39
SHAPE03694,46.25901,11.80895,40
SHAPE03694,46.25858,11.807961,41
SHAPE03694,46.25854,11.807846,42
SHAPE03694,46.258522,11.807732,43
SHAPE03694,46.25853,11.807608,44
SHAPE03694,46.258564,11.807503,45
SHAPE03694,46.258625,11.807428,46
SHAPE03694,46.258713,11.807383,47
SHAPE03694,46.259,11.807333,48
SHAPE03694,46.259132,11.807324,49
SHAPE03694,46.259266,11.80728,50
SHAPE03694,46.25933,11.807214,51
SHAPE03694,46.259354,11.807155,52
SHAPE03694,46.25937,11.807081,53
SHAPE03694,46.259357,11.806945,54
SHAPE03694,46.259323,11.806863,55
SHAPE03694,46.259212,11.806756,56
SHAPE03694,46.25907,11.806665,57
SHAPE03694,46.259007,11.806539,58
SHAPE03694,46.258957,11.806362,59
SHAPE03694,46.258957,11.806176,60
SHAPE03694,46.25911,11.80549,61
SHAPE03694,46.2592,11.805092,62
SHAPE03694,46.259212,11.80502,63
SHAPE03694,46.25923,11.804891,64
SHAPE03694,46.25922,11.80474,65
SHAPE03694,46.25921,11.804531,66
SHAPE03694,46.259205,11.804301,67
SHAPE03694,46.259216,11.804158,68
SHAPE03694,46.25934,11.803285,69
SHAPE03694,46.259342,11.803168,70
SHAPE03694,46.25934,11.803049,71
SHAPE03694,46.25931,11.802976,72
SHAPE03694,46.25927,11.802895,73
SHAPE03694,46.25905,11.802543,74
SHAPE03694,46.25903,11.802438,75
SHAPE03694,46.25869,11.802484,76
SHAPE03694,46.25869,11.802484,77
SHAPE03694,46.258057,11.802568,78
SHAPE03694,46.257526,11.802494,79
SHAPE03694,46.257328,11.802314,80
SHAPE03694,46.25714,11.802183,81
SHAPE03694,46.25695,11.802154,82
SHAPE03694,46.25679,11.802276,83
SHAPE03694,46.25681,11.802531,84
SHAPE03694,46.256927,11.802833,85
SHAPE03694,46.256954,11.803061,86
SHAPE03694,46.256886,11.803211,87
SHAPE03694,46.256767,11.803212,88
SHAPE03694,46.25649,11.80306,89
SHAPE03694,46.256226,11.802805,90
SHAPE03694,46.2561,11.802548,91
SHAPE03694,46.25591,11.802103,92
SHAPE03694,46.255653,11.801192,93
SHAPE03694,46.255573,11.800345,94
SHAPE03694,46.255524,11.800163,95
SHAPE03694,46.255344,11.79975,96
SHAPE03694,46.255116,11.799557,97
SHAPE03694,46.25491,11.799555,98
SHAPE03694,46.254852,11.799591,99
SHAPE03694,46.254803,11.799654,100
SHAPE03694,46.25475,11.799751,101
SHAPE03694,46.25472,11.799915,102
SHAPE03694,46.25471,11.800059,103
SHAPE03694,46.25471,11.800059,104
SHAPE03694,46.254696,11.80037,105
SHAPE03694,46.25468,11.80057,106
SHAPE03694,46.25462,11.801316,107
SHAPE03694,46.25435,11.801871,108
SHAPE03694,46.254208,11.802516,109
SHAPE03694,46.254112,11.802622,110
SHAPE03694,46.25396,11.802648,111
SHAPE03694,46.252815,11.802494,112
SHAPE03694,46.252815,11.802494,113
SHAPE03694,46.252216,11.802413,114
SHAPE03694,46.25133,11.802289,115
SHAPE03694,46.250866,11.802286,116
SHAPE03694,46.25013,11.802172,117
SHAPE03694,46.249676,11.802157,118
SHAPE03694,46.249393,11.802293,119
SHAPE03694,46.248585,11.802809,120
SHAPE03694,46.248337,11.80305,121
SHAPE03694,46.24815,11.803136,122
SHAPE03694,46.24761,11.803185,123
SHAPE03694,46.24746,11.80326,124
SHAPE03694,46.24728,11.803399,125
SHAPE03694,46.2471,11.803417,126
SHAPE03694,46.246822,11.803272,127
SHAPE03694,46.246662,11.803271,128
SHAPE03694,46.24639,11.80348,129
SHAPE03694,46.245567,11.804086,130
SHAPE03694,46.244923,11.804446,131
SHAPE03694,46.244335,11.804751,132
SHAPE03694,46.24399,11.804925,133
SHAPE03694,46.243736,11.805046,134
SHAPE03694,46.243607,11.80506,135
SHAPE03694,46.24349,11.805058,136
SHAPE03694,46.243305,11.805015,137
SHAPE03694,46.243237,11.805018,138
SHAPE03694,46.243164,11.805047,139
SHAPE03694,46.243073,11.805116,140
SHAPE03694,46.242992,11.805194,141
SHAPE03694,46.242912,11.805286,142
SHAPE03694,46.24283,11.805366,143
SHAPE03694,46.242767,11.805387,144
SHAPE03694,46.242695,11.805384,145
SHAPE03694,46.24262,11.80536,146
SHAPE03694,46.242416,11.805264,147
SHAPE03694,46.24221,11.805181,148
SHAPE03694,46.242134,11.805143,149
SHAPE03694,46.24208,11.805135,150
SHAPE03694,46.24203,11.805144,151
SHAPE03694,46.241978,11.805179,152
SHAPE03694,46.241924,11.805232,153
SHAPE03694,46.241814,11.805338,154
SHAPE03694,46.24174,11.805384,155
SHAPE03694,46.241615,11.805408,156
SHAPE03694,46.241405,11.80546,157
SHAPE03694,46.241226,11.805536,158
SHAPE03694,46.24111,11.805621,159
SHAPE03694,46.24091,11.805813,160
SHAPE03694,46.24076,11.805932,161
SHAPE03694,46.240696,11.80594,162
SHAPE03694,46.2406,11.805954,163
SHAPE03694,46.2405,11.80594,164
SHAPE03694,46.240295,11.805883,165
SHAPE03694,46.240223,11.805872,166
SHAPE03694,46.240173,11.805886,167
SHAPE03694,46.240154,11.805925,168
SHAPE03694,46.240147,11.805946,169
SHAPE03694,46.240135,11.806028,170
SHAPE03694,46.240158,11.806086,171
SHAPE03694,46.240223,11.806138,172
SHAPE03694,46.24045,11.80616,173
SHAPE03694,46.24075,11.806198,174
SHAPE03694,46.241234,11.805872,175
SHAPE03694,46.24211,11.805681,176
SHAPE03694,46.24226,11.805679,177
SHAPE03694,46.24229,11.80582,178
SHAPE03694,46.242203,11.805907,179
SHAPE03694,46.242012,11.805967,180
SHAPE03694,46.24181,11.806077,181
SHAPE03694,46.241432,11.806269,182
SHAPE03694,46.241173,11.806302,183
SHAPE03694,46.240635,11.806598,184
SHAPE03694,46.240456,11.806595,185
SHAPE03694,46.240093,11.806468,186
SHAPE03694,46.239613,11.806289,187
SHAPE03694,46.23931,11.806252,188
SHAPE03694,46.238922,11.806315,189
SHAPE03694,46.238567,11.806268,190
SHAPE03694,46.23804,11.806712,191
SHAPE03694,46.237835,11.806787,192
SHAPE03694,46.23749,11.80665,193
SHAPE03694,46.237385,11.806608,194
SHAPE03694,46.237274,11.806576,195
SHAPE03694,46.237114,11.806622,196
SHAPE03694,46.237045,11.806678,197
SHAPE03694,46.236965,11.806786,198
SHAPE03694,46.236633,11.807188,199
SHAPE03694,46.2365,11.807241,200
SHAPE03694,46.23634,11.807265,201
SHAPE03694,46.23604,11.807229,202
SHAPE03694,46.235737,11.807158,203
SHAPE03694,46.234528,11.807107,204
SHAPE03694,46.23446,11.807141,205
SHAPE03694,46.2344,11.807177,206
SHAPE03694,46.23438,11.807244,207
SHAPE03694,46.234398,11.80734,208
SHAPE03694,46.234444,11.80737,209
SHAPE03694,46.234776,11.807318,210
SHAPE03694,46.234947,11.807315,211
SHAPE03694,46.23513,11.807363,212
SHAPE03694,46.235546,11.807474,213
SHAPE03694,46.23567,11.807507,214
SHAPE03694,46.235718,11.807546,215
SHAPE03694,46.23574,11.807577,216
SHAPE03694,46.235752,11.807674,217
SHAPE03694,46.235733,11.80771,218
SHAPE03694,46.235687,11.80773,219
SHAPE03694,46.235626,11.807721,220
SHAPE03694,46.235405,11.807606,221
SHAPE03694,46.235184,11.807588,222
SHAPE03694,46.23441,11.807766,223
SHAPE03694,46.234013,11.807722,224
SHAPE03694,46.233517,11.807633,225
SHAPE03694,46.233307,11.807616,226
SHAPE03694,46.23271,11.807829,227
SHAPE03694,46.23258,11.80786,228
SHAPE03694,46.23245,11.807869,229
SHAPE03694,46.232277,11.807832,230
SHAPE03694,46.23211,11.807748,231
SHAPE03694,46.23186,11.807528,232
SHAPE03694,46.23176,11.807479,233
SHAPE03694,46.23169,11.807484,234
SHAPE03694,46.231632,11.807517,235
SHAPE03694,46.231472,11.807847,236
SHAPE03694,46.231316,11.808212,237
SHAPE03694,46.231228,11.808406,238
SHAPE03694,46.231148,11.808541,239
SHAPE03694,46.231026,11.808647,240
SHAPE03694,46.230896,11.808727,241
SHAPE03694,46.230778,11.808781,242
SHAPE03694,46.230637,11.808794,243
SHAPE03694,46.230507,11.808791,244
SHAPE03694,46.230373,11.808778,245
SHAPE03694,46.230053,11.808745,246
SHAPE03694,46.22972,11.808711,247
SHAPE03694,46.22963,11.808706,248
SHAPE03694,46.229496,11.808693,249
SHAPE03694,46.229385,11.808696,250
SHAPE03694,46.229275,11.808711,251
SHAPE03694,46.22918,11.80874,252
SHAPE03694,46.22895,11.808828,253
SHAPE03694,46.22872,11.80887,254
SHAPE03694,46.228466,11.808878,255
SHAPE03694,46.228275,11.808845,256
SHAPE03694,46.228077,11.808713,257
SHAPE03694,46.227886,11.808509,258
SHAPE03694,46.227837,11.808464,259
SHAPE03694,46.227737,11.808439,260
SHAPE03694,46.22759,11.808507,261
SHAPE03694,46.22705,11.809011,262
SHAPE03694,46.22694,11.809076,263
SHAPE03694,46.226906,11.809077,264
SHAPE03694,46.226906,11.809077,265
SHAPE03694,46.226852,11.809078,266
SHAPE03694,46.226593,11.809082,267
SHAPE03694,46.22638,11.809,268
SHAPE03694,46.226204,11.808802,269
SHAPE03694,46.22616,11.808576,270
SHAPE03694,46.225826,11.807025,271
SHAPE03694,46.22576,11.806869,272
SHAPE03694,46.22564,11.806741,273
SHAPE03694,46.225475,11.806721,274
SHAPE03694,46.225338,11.806834,275
SHAPE03694,46.22484,11.807507,276
SHAPE03694,46.22467,11.807832,277
SHAPE03694,46.22459,11.80788,278
SHAPE03694,46.22455,11.807887,279
SHAPE03694,46.2245,11.807869,280
SHAPE03694,46.224445,11.807807,281
SHAPE03694,46.224396,11.807724,282
SHAPE03694,46.224354,11.807645,283
SHAPE03694,46.22434,11.807544,284
SHAPE03694,46.224407,11.807186,285
SHAPE03694,46.224438,11.806993,286
SHAPE03694,46.224445,11.806934,287
SHAPE03694,46.224438,11.806859,288
SHAPE03694,46.224422,11.806785,289
SHAPE03694,46.224396,11.806721,290
SHAPE03694,46.224346,11.806649,291
SHAPE03694,46.224285,11.806623,292
SHAPE03694,46.22422,11.806608,293
SHAPE03694,46.224136,11.806622,294
SHAPE03694,46.224075,11.806638,295
SHAPE03694,46.224003,11.806669,296
SHAPE03694,46.223953,11.806711,297
SHAPE03694,46.223904,11.806776,298
SHAPE03694,46.223827,11.806859,299
SHAPE03694,46.223736,11.806917,300
SHAPE03694,46.22359,11.806974,301
SHAPE03694,46.223446,11.807,302
SHAPE03694,46.223267,11.807032,303
SHAPE03694,46.22318,11.80705,304
SHAPE03694,46.22311,11.807079,305
SHAPE03694,46.22307,11.807103,306
SHAPE03694,46.223007,11.807173,307
SHAPE03694,46.22298,11.807281,308
SHAPE03694,46.22295,11.807424,309
SHAPE03694,46.22288,11.807766,310
SHAPE03694,46.222794,11.808489,311
SHAPE03694,46.222748,11.808647,312
SHAPE03694,46.222675,11.808818,313
SHAPE03694,46.222584,11.808987,314
SHAPE03694,46.222546,11.809131,315
SHAPE03694,46.22254,11.80921,316
SHAPE03694,46.22254,11.80921,317
SHAPE03694,46.222546,11.809131,318
SHAPE03694,46.222584,11.808987,319
SHAPE03694,46.222675,11.808818,320
SHAPE03694,46.222748,11.808647,321
SHAPE03694,46.222794,11.808489,322
SHAPE03694,46.22273,11.809471,323
SHAPE03694,46.222706,11.809699,324
SHAPE03694,46.222664,11.809887,325
SHAPE03694,46.222546,11.810036,326
SHAPE03694,46.22192,11.810765,327
SHAPE03694,46.22111,11.811349,328
SHAPE03694,46.220917,11.811378,329
SHAPE03694,46.220592,11.811172,330
SHAPE03694,46.22047,11.811152,331
SHAPE03694,46.220303,11.811275,332
SHAPE03694,46.21978,11.812004,333
SHAPE03694,46.2196,11.812075,334
SHAPE03694,46.21929,11.812016,335
SHAPE03694,46.219055,11.812047,336
SHAPE03694,46.21856,11.812473,337
SHAPE03694,46.218235,11.812672,338
SHAPE03694,46.2181,11.812732,339
SHAPE03694,46.21798,11.812812,340
SHAPE03694,46.21778,11.812979,341
SHAPE03694,46.217525,11.813198,342
SHAPE03694,46.21702,11.813643,343
SHAPE03694,46.21658,11.814015,344
SHAPE03694,46.216297,11.814247,345
SHAPE03694,46.216137,11.814306,346
SHAPE03694,46.215992,11.814368,347
SHAPE03694,46.215942,11.814401,348
SHAPE03694,46.21587,11.814484,349
SHAPE03694,46.21581,11.81456,350
SHAPE03694,46.21571,11.814631,351
SHAPE03694,46.215652,11.814661,352
SHAPE03694,46.21555,11.814675,353
SHAPE03694,46.215137,11.814767,354
SHAPE03694,46.214638,11.814814,355
SHAPE03694,46.214127,11.815184,356
SHAPE03694,46.21359,11.81531,357
SHAPE03694,46.213234,11.815609,358
SHAPE03694,46.21263,11.815886,359
SHAPE03694,46.211525,11.816468,360
SHAPE03694,46.211117,11.816833,361
SHAPE03694,46.21075,11.81731,362
SHAPE03694,46.21063,11.817444,363
SHAPE03694,46.210346,11.817472,364
SHAPE03694,46.209915,11.817183,365
SHAPE03694,46.209763,11.817172,366
SHAPE03694,46.209446,11.817431,367
SHAPE03694,46.20925,11.817482,368
SHAPE03694,46.20895,11.817476,369
SHAPE03694,46.20876,11.817447,370
SHAPE03694,46.20859,11.817332,371
SHAPE03694,46.208324,11.81726,372
SHAPE03694,46.20776,11.817245,373
SHAPE03694,46.20709,11.817457,374
SHAPE03694,46.206875,11.817391,375
SHAPE03694,46.20679,11.817214,376
SHAPE03694,46.206734,11.816955,377
SHAPE03694,46.20665,11.816828,378
SHAPE03694,46.206535,11.816801,379
SHAPE03694,46.206394,11.816875,380
SHAPE03694,46.206306,11.817048,381
SHAPE03694,46.206303,11.81727,382
SHAPE03694,46.20629,11.817581,383
SHAPE03694,46.206074,11.818226,384
SHAPE03694,46.205936,11.81832,385
SHAPE03694,46.205345,11.818497,386
SHAPE03694,46.205193,11.818609,387
SHAPE03694,46.204956,11.819021,388
SHAPE03694,46.204872,11.819064,389
SHAPE03694,46.204815,11.819035,390
SHAPE03694,46.2045,11.818641,391
SHAPE03694,46.20444,11.818595,392
SHAPE03694,46.20439,11.818587,393
SHAPE03694,46.204338,11.818611,394
SHAPE03694,46.20427,11.818694,395
SHAPE03694,46.203926,11.819623,396
SHAPE03694,46.203804,11.819765,397
SHAPE03694,46.20308,11.820002,398
SHAPE03694,46.202286,11.82014,399
SHAPE03694,46.20193,11.820414,400
SHAPE03694,46.20173,11.820514,401
SHAPE03694,46.2015,11.820525,402
SHAPE03694,46.201015,11.820279,403
SHAPE03694,46.200455,11.82038,404
SHAPE03694,46.199665,11.820723,405
SHAPE03694,46.198906,11.820983,406
SHAPE03694,46.198383,11.821268,407
SHAPE03694,46.198048,11.821223,408
SHAPE03694,46.197384,11.821007,409
SHAPE03694,46.197174,11.820932,410
SHAPE03694,46.19702,11.820903,411
SHAPE03694,46.19691,11.82093,412
SHAPE03694,46.196815,11.820999,413
SHAPE03694,46.196747,11.821123,414
SHAPE03694,46.19671,11.821317,415
SHAPE03694,46.1967,11.821496,416
SHAPE03694,46.196682,11.821697,417
SHAPE03694,46.196636,11.821847,418
SHAPE03694,46.19639,11.822321,419
SHAPE03694,46.19591,11.822839,420
SHAPE03694,46.19532,11.823153,421
SHAPE03694,46.19481,11.823476,422
SHAPE03694,46.194588,11.823549,423
SHAPE03694,46.194424,11.823503,424
SHAPE03694,46.194107,11.822799,425
SHAPE03694,46.193966,11.82254,426
SHAPE03694,46.19386,11.822442,427
SHAPE03694,46.193707,11.82242,428
SHAPE03694,46.19362,11.822467,429
SHAPE03694,46.19358,11.822514,430
SHAPE03694,46.193504,11.822618,431
SHAPE03694,46.193436,11.822791,432
SHAPE03694,46.193398,11.823369,433
SHAPE03694,46.193447,11.823836,434
SHAPE03694,46.193386,11.824018,435
SHAPE03694,46.192932,11.824477,436
SHAPE03694,46.19247,11.824769,437
SHAPE03694,46.191833,11.824957,438
SHAPE03694,46.191338,11.824969,439
SHAPE03694,46.19079,11.824882,440
SHAPE03694,46.19031,11.824626,441
SHAPE03694,46.189743,11.82434,442
SHAPE03694,46.18956,11.824313,443
SHAPE03694,46.189465,11.824352,444
SHAPE03694,46.189358,11.824477,445
SHAPE03694,46.18942,11.824583,446
SHAPE03694,46.18951,11.824888,447
SHAPE03694,46.1895,11.825119,448
SHAPE03694,46.189484,11.825307,449
SHAPE03694,46.189526,11.825419,450
SHAPE03694,46.189636,11.825418,451
SHAPE03694,46.189674,11.825396,452
SHAPE03694,46.189808,11.825364,453
SHAPE03694,46.189808,11.825364,454
SHAPE03694,46.190018,11.825315,455
SHAPE03694,46.19033,11.825404,456
SHAPE03694,46.19071,11.825627,457
SHAPE03694,46.190838,11.825733,458
SHAPE03694,46.19086,11.825838,459
SHAPE03694,46.19085,11.825942,460
SHAPE03694,46.190765,11.826039,461
SHAPE03694,46.190487,11.826083,462
SHAPE03694,46.19032,11.826131,463
SHAPE03694,46.190193,11.826263,464
SHAPE03694,46.190144,11.826411,465
SHAPE03694,46.190155,11.826587,466
SHAPE03694,46.1903,11.827024,467
SHAPE03694,46.190342,11.827149,468
SHAPE03694,46.190346,11.827257,469
SHAPE03694,46.190342,11.827309,470
SHAPE03694,46.19033,11.82742,471
SHAPE03694,46.19031,11.827531,472
SHAPE03694,46.190285,11.827618,473
SHAPE03694,46.190014,11.828579,474
SHAPE03694,46.189926,11.828788,475
SHAPE03694,46.189774,11.828979,476
SHAPE03694,46.189083,11.829515,477
SHAPE03694,46.188965,11.829565,478
SHAPE03694,46.188572,11.829739,479
SHAPE03694,46.18828,11.829903,480
SHAPE03694,46.18798,11.830058,481
SHAPE03694,46.187603,11.83027,482
SHAPE03694,46.18741,11.830371,483
SHAPE03694,46.18706,11.830459,484
SHAPE03694,46.18706,11.830459,485
SHAPE03694,46.18593,11.830745,486
SHAPE03694,46.185818,11.830772,487
SHAPE03694,46.1858,11.830778,488
SHAPE03694,46.18377,11.831324,489
SHAPE03694,46.182392,11.831693,490
SHAPE03694,46.182392,11.831693,491
SHAPE03694,46.18231,11.831716,492
SHAPE03694,46.18153,11.831921,493
SHAPE03694,46.181458,11.831939,494
SHAPE03694,46.181435,11.831946,495
SHAPE03694,46.181164,11.832016,496
SHAPE03694,46.180008,11.832322,497
SHAPE03694,46.179962,11.832334,498
SHAPE03694,46.179535,11.832446,499
SHAPE03694,46.179417,11.832465,500
SHAPE03694,46.179417,11.832465,501
SHAPE03694,46.179157,11.832505,502
SHAPE03694,46.17906,11.832493,503
SHAPE03694,46.178947,11.832454,504
SHAPE03694,46.17879,11.832376,505
SHAPE03694,46.178604,11.832291,506
SHAPE03694,46.178394,11.832192,507
SHAPE03694,46.178158,11.832075,508
SHAPE03694,46.17795,11.831957,509
SHAPE03694,46.177925,11.831938,510
SHAPE03694,46.17789,11.831897,511
SHAPE03694,46.177853,11.831832,512
SHAPE03694,46.177788,11.831719,513
SHAPE03694,46.177704,11.831553,514
SHAPE03694,46.177643,11.831435,515
SHAPE03694,46.177643,11.831435,516
SHAPE03694,46.177597,11.831348,517
SHAPE03694,46.177536,11.831222,518
SHAPE03694,46.1775,11.831152,519
SHAPE03694,46.177494,11.83113,520
SHAPE03694,46.177418,11.830953,521
SHAPE03694,46.17733,11.830742,522
SHAPE03694,46.177296,11.830679,523
SHAPE03694,46.177242,11.830615,524
SHAPE03694,46.177208,11.830599,525
SHAPE03694,46.17639,11.830569,526
SHAPE03694,46.176342,11.830567,527
SHAPE03694,46.175976,11.830544,528
SHAPE03694,46.175747,11.83055,529
SHAPE03694,46.175724,11.830537,530
SHAPE03694,46.175686,11.830523,531
SHAPE03694,46.175663,11.830497,532
SHAPE03694,46.175724,11.82984,533
SHAPE03694,46.175743,11.829627,534
SHAPE03694,46.175755,11.829534,535
SHAPE03694,46.175743,11.8294,536
SHAPE03694,46.175735,11.829268,537
SHAPE03694,46.175724,11.829165,538
SHAPE03694,46.17568,11.828798,539
SHAPE03694,46.17567,11.828746,540
SHAPE03694,46.175648,11.828531,541
SHAPE03694,46.175625,11.828334,542
SHAPE03694,46.175613,11.828268,543
SHAPE03694,46.17557,11.828179,544
SHAPE03694,46.17551,11.828136,545
SHAPE03694,46.175404,11.828106,546
SHAPE03694,46.175293,11.828066,547
SHAPE03694,46.175213,11.828036,548
SHAPE03694,46.174896,11.827845,549
SHAPE03694,46.174732,11.827747,550
SHAPE03694,46.17472,11.827785,551
SHAPE03694,46.17469,11.827912,552
SHAPE03694,46.17448,11.828644,553
SHAPE03694,46.17448,11.828644,554
SHAPE03694,46.17469,11.827912,555
SHAPE03694,46.17472,11.827785,556
SHAPE03694,46.174732,11.827747,557
SHAPE03694,46.1747,11.827729,558
SHAPE03694,46.1745,11.827615,559
SHAPE03694,46.173622,11.827087,560
SHAPE03694,46.172318,11.826324,561
SHAPE03694,46.172165,11.826217,562
SHAPE03694,46.171993,11.826082,563
SHAPE03694,46.17181,11.825871,564
SHAPE03694,46.17174,11.82574,565
SHAPE03694,46.171684,11.825583,566
SHAPE03694,46.171623,11.82539,567
SHAPE03694,46.171566,11.825109,568
SHAPE03694,46.17144,11.824331,569
SHAPE03694,46.17144,11.824331,570
SHAPE03694,46.171432,11.824293,571
SHAPE03694,46.171345,11.823954,572
SHAPE03694,46.171307,11.823844,573
SHAPE03694,46.171055,11.823503,574
SHAPE03694,46.17093,11.823342,575
SHAPE03694,46.170845,11.823199,576
SHAPE03694,46.170795,11.823074,577
SHAPE03694,46.170757,11.822992,578
SHAPE03694,46.17073,11.822957,579
SHAPE03694,46.17067,11.822913,580
SHAPE03694,46.17055,11.822842,581
SHAPE03694,46.17048,11.822768,582
SHAPE03694,46.170322,11.822545,583
SHAPE03694,46.170135,11.822305,584
SHAPE03694,46.16988,11.822092,585
SHAPE03694,46.168972,11.821812,586
SHAPE03694,46.16861,11.821704,587
SHAPE03694,46.168423,11.821666,588
SHAPE03694,46.167828,11.821582,589
SHAPE03694,46.167217,11.82151,590
SHAPE03694,46.166004,11.821362,591
SHAPE03694,46.16356,11.821052,592
SHAPE03694,46.162617,11.820878,593
SHAPE03694,46.162388,11.820839,594
SHAPE03694,46.1619,11.820755,595
SHAPE03694,46.16147,11.820674,596
SHAPE03694,46.161236,11.820623,597
SHAPE03694,46.161106,11.820579,598
SHAPE03694,46.160984,11.820532,599
SHAPE03694,46.160877,11.82047,600
SHAPE03694,46.160778,11.820397,601
SHAPE03694,46.16056,11.820223,602
SHAPE03694,46.160103,11.819819,603
SHAPE03694,46.160103,11.819819,604
SHAPE03694,46.15981,11.819558,605
SHAPE03694,46.157833,11.817812,606
SHAPE03694,46.15763,11.817611,607
SHAPE03694,46.157406,11.817323,608
SHAPE03694,46.157032,11.816504,609
SHAPE03694,46.156445,11.815091,610
SHAPE03694,46.156258,11.814637,611
SHAPE03694,46.15623,11.8146,612
SHAPE03694,46.15623,11.8146,613
SHAPE03694,46.156116,11.814453,614
SHAPE03694,46.156025,11.814279,615
SHAPE03694,46.15601,11.814215,616
SHAPE03694,46.156017,11.814154,617
SHAPE03694,46.15601,11.814093,618
SHAPE03694,46.155987,11.814041,619
SHAPE03694,46.155956,11.813943,620
SHAPE03694,46.15592,11.813822,621
SHAPE03694,46.155865,11.813719,622
SHAPE03694,46.155613,11.813119,623
SHAPE03694,46.155464,11.812653,624
SHAPE03694,46.155376,11.812303,625
SHAPE03694,46.155315,11.81188,626
SHAPE03694,46.15526,11.811479,627
SHAPE03694,46.15514,11.810641,628
SHAPE03694,46.15477,11.807648,629
SHAPE03694,46.15473,11.807477,630
SHAPE03694,46.15464,11.807178,631
SHAPE03694,46.15451,11.806625,632
SHAPE03694,46.154488,11.806467,633
SHAPE03694,46.154488,11.806341,634
SHAPE03694,46.15449,11.806224,635
SHAPE03694,46.154503,11.806134,636
SHAPE03694,46.154507,11.806025,637
SHAPE03694,46.15453,11.80595,638
SHAPE03694,46.15453,11.80595,639
SHAPE03694,46.154556,11.80585,640
SHAPE03694,46.154568,11.805778,641
SHAPE03694,46.154617,11.805611,642
SHAPE03694,46.15473,11.805355,643
SHAPE03694,46.1548,11.805214,644
SHAPE03694,46.154858,11.805085,645
SHAPE03694,46.154896,11.804999,646
SHAPE03694,46.154892,11.804914,647
SHAPE03694,46.154877,11.804839,648
SHAPE03694,46.154854,11.80478,649
SHAPE03694,46.154835,11.804752,650
SHAPE03694,46.154816,11.804721,651
SHAPE03694,46.154804,11.804699,652
SHAPE03694,46.154644,11.804427,653
SHAPE03694,46.154556,11.804293,654
SHAPE03694,46.15447,11.804195,655
SHAPE03694,46.154423,11.804148,656
SHAPE03694,46.154213,11.803938,657
SHAPE03694,46.154068,11.803733,658
SHAPE03694,46.15296,11.802027,659
SHAPE03694,46.152824,11.801801,660
SHAPE03694,46.152485,11.801339,661
SHAPE03694,46.15236,11.801221,662
SHAPE03694,46.151966,11.800916,663
SHAPE03694,46.151966,11.800916,664
SHAPE03694,46.15174,11.800717,665
SHAPE03694,46.151474,11.800427,666
SHAPE03694,46.15135,11.800302,667
SHAPE03694,46.151268,11.80019,668
SHAPE03694,46.151226,11.800132,669
SHAPE03694,46.151077,11.79984,670
SHAPE03694,46.151062,11.79981,671
SHAPE03694,46.15103,11.799729,672
SHAPE03694,46.15093,11.79938,673
SHAPE03694,46.15088,11.799059,674
SHAPE03694,46.150837,11.798837,675
SHAPE03694,46.150776,11.79848,676
SHAPE03694,46.150772,11.798444,677
SHAPE03694,46.150753,11.798325,678
SHAPE03694,46.15075,11.798294,679
SHAPE03694,46.15073,11.798066,680
SHAPE03694,46.150726,11.797983,681
SHAPE03694,46.15073,11.797884,682
SHAPE03694,46.150745,11.797726,683
SHAPE03694,46.150764,11.797604,684
SHAPE03694,46.150784,11.797483,685
SHAPE03694,46.150806,11.797397,686
SHAPE03694,46.150833,11.797302,687
SHAPE03694,46.150845,11.797204,688
SHAPE03694,46.150852,11.797064,689
SHAPE03694,46.15086,11.796983,690
SHAPE03694,46.150867,11.79686,691
SHAPE03694,46.15089,11.796625,692
SHAPE03694,46.150906,11.796496,693
SHAPE03694,46.150948,11.796167,694
SHAPE03694,46.15097,11.795989,695
SHAPE03694,46.150974,11.795931,696
SHAPE03694,46.150986,11.795709,697
SHAPE03694,46.150986,11.795582,698
SHAPE03694,46.150974,11.795458,699
SHAPE03694,46.150955,11.795355,700
SHAPE03694,46.150925,11.795209,701
SHAPE03694,46.150898,11.795091,702
SHAPE03694,46.15081,11.794856,703
SHAPE03694,46.15078,11.794662,704
SHAPE03694,46.150738,11.794505,705
SHAPE03694,46.15071,11.794412,706
SHAPE03704,46.133442,11.205801,1
SHAPE03704,46.133457,11.205781,2
SHAPE03704,46.133453,11.205681,3
SHAPE03704,46.133026,11.204586,4
SHAPE03704,46.13235,11.205071,5
SHAPE03704,46.132206,11.204895,6
SHAPE03704,46.132057,11.204728,7
SHAPE03704,46.13192,11.204586,8
SHAPE03704,46.131813,11.204532,9
SHAPE03704,46.131676,11.204541,10
SHAPE03704,46.131638,11.204543,11
SHAPE03704,46.131493,11.204552,12
SHAPE03704,46.13132,11.204563,13
SHAPE03704,46.131138,11.204573,14
SHAPE03704,46.131016,11.204561,15
SHAPE03704,46.130783,11.204497,16
SHAPE03704,46.130608,11.204375,17
SHAPE03704,46.13067,11.20422,18
SHAPE03704,46.13067,11.20422,19
SHAPE03704,46.130608,11.204375,20
SHAPE03704,46.13035,11.204885,21
SHAPE03704,46.130043,11.205421,22
SHAPE03704,46.129864,11.205786,23
SHAPE03704,46.129696,11.206151,24
SHAPE03704,46.129658,11.20658,25
SHAPE03704,46.12972,11.20676,26
SHAPE03704,46.129784,11.206797,27
SHAPE03704,46.12981,11.206896,28
SHAPE03704,46.129784,11.2072,29
SHAPE03704,46.129723,11.207234,30
SHAPE03704,46.12967,11.207264,31
SHAPE03704,46.129456,11.207282,32
SHAPE03704,46.129234,11.207278,33
SHAPE03704,46.12916,11.207378,34
SHAPE03704,46.129055,11.208666,35
SHAPE03704,46.129154,11.208998,36
SHAPE03704,46.12918,11.209093,37
SHAPE03704,46.129158,11.209209,38
SHAPE03704,46.12906,11.209253,39
SHAPE03704,46.128967,11.209164,40
SHAPE03704,46.128857,11.208889,41
SHAPE03704,46.128742,11.208607,42
SHAPE03704,46.128498,11.208386,43
SHAPE03704,46.127766,11.208272,44
SHAPE03704,46.126503,11.208172,45
SHAPE03704,46.126156,11.20831,46
SHAPE03704,46.125957,11.208446,47
SHAPE03704,46.125565,11.208718,48
SHAPE03704,46.124577,11.209277,49
SHAPE03704,46.124252,11.209279,50
SHAPE03704,46.12388,11.209312,51
SHAPE03704,46.123707,11.209387,52
SHAPE03704,46.12321,11.209812,53
SHAPE03704,46.12254,11.210349,54
SHAPE03704,46.122482,11.210451,55
SHAPE03704,46.122604,11.210424,56
SHAPE03704,46.12317,11.210068,57
SHAPE03704,46.123302,11.209995,58
SHAPE03704,46.123432,11.209973,59
SHAPE03704,46.12356,11.209973,60
SHAPE03704,46.12368,11.209997,61
SHAPE03704,46.12378,11.210053,62
SHAPE03704,46.124695,11.210716,63
SHAPE03704,46.12508,11.210912,64
SHAPE03704,46.125362,11.21104,65
SHAPE03704,46.12653,11.211396,66
SHAPE03704,46.126663,11.211424,67
SHAPE03704,46.126785,11.211371,68
SHAPE03704,46.126957,11.211207,69
SHAPE03704,46.12705,11.211132,70
SHAPE03704,46.127136,11.211092,71
SHAPE03704,46.127224,11.211116,72
SHAPE03704,46.127327,11.211184,73
SHAPE03704,46.12768,11.211543,74
SHAPE03704,46.127792,11.211643,75
SHAPE03704,46.128307,11.211824,76
SHAPE03704,46.128395,11.211884,77
SHAPE03704,46.12846,11.211924,78
SHAPE03704,46.12855,11.212024,79
SHAPE03704,46.12855,11.212024,80
SHAPE03704,46.12846,11.211924,81
SHAPE03704,46.128395,11.211884,82
SHAPE03704,46.128307,11.211824,83
SHAPE03704,46.127792,11.211643,84
SHAPE03704,46.12768,11.211543,85
SHAPE03704,46.127327,11.211184,86
SHAPE03704,46.127224,11.211116,87
SHAPE03704,46.127136,11.211092,88
SHAPE03704,46.12705,11.211132,89
SHAPE03704,46.126957,11.211207,90
SHAPE03704,46.126785,11.211371,91
SHAPE03704,46.126663,11.211424,92
SHAPE03704,46.12653,11.211396,93
SHAPE03704,46.125362,11.21104,94
SHAPE03704,46.12508,11.210912,95
SHAPE03704,46.124695,11.210716,96
SHAPE03704,46.12378,11.210053,97
SHAPE03704,46.12368,11.209997,98
SHAPE03704,46.12356,11.209973,99
SHAPE03704,46.123432,11.209973,100
SHAPE03704,46.123302,11.209995,101
SHAPE03704,46.12317,11.210068,102
SHAPE03704,46.122604,11.210424,103
SHAPE03704,46.122482,11.210451,104
SHAPE03704,46.12254,11.210349,105
SHAPE03704,46.122475,11.210293,106
SHAPE03704,46.122353,11.210273,107
SHAPE03704,46.12183,11.210235,108
SHAPE03704,46.121555,11.210078,109
SHAPE03704,46.120983,11.209389,110
SHAPE03704,46.120895,11.209279,111
SHAPE03704,46.120716,11.209045,112
SHAPE03704,46.120346,11.208529,113
SHAPE03704,46.120277,11.208417,114
SHAPE03704,46.120277,11.208417,115
SHAPE03704,46.120037,11.208014,116
SHAPE03704,46.120014,11.207981,117
SHAPE03704,46.119843,11.207723,118
SHAPE03704,46.11971,11.207474,119
SHAPE03704,46.119484,11.206796,120
SHAPE03704,46.119385,11.206572,121
SHAPE03704,46.119232,11.206265,122
SHAPE03704,46.1191,11.205997,123
SHAPE03704,46.118988,11.2058,124
SHAPE03704,46.118916,11.205656,125
SHAPE03704,46.11884,11.205588,126
SHAPE03704,46.1185,11.2055,127
SHAPE03704,46.11836,11.205482,128
SHAPE03704,46.118168,11.20556,129
SHAPE03704,46.118103,11.205593,130
SHAPE03704,46.117977,11.205608,131
SHAPE03704,46.117683,11.205647,132
SHAPE03704,46.117683,11.205647,133
SHAPE03704,46.11757,11.205661,134
SHAPE03704,46.11748,11.205678,135
SHAPE03704,46.11715,11.205673,136
SHAPE03704,46.117046,11.205892,137
SHAPE03704,46.117,11.205976,138
SHAPE03704,46.116905,11.206256,139
SHAPE03704,46.116886,11.206363,140
SHAPE03704,46.1169,11.206472,141
SHAPE03704,46.11695,11.206626,142
SHAPE03704,46.116955,11.206656,143
SHAPE03704,46.11716,11.206999,144
SHAPE03704,46.117336,11.207227,145
SHAPE03704,46.117714,11.207395,146
SHAPE03704,46.11785,11.207485,147
SHAPE03704,46.117935,11.207531,148
SHAPE03704,46.117996,11.207573,149
SHAPE03704,46.118,11.207804,150
SHAPE03704,46.118,11.208109,151
SHAPE03704,46.118,11.208109,152
SHAPE03704,46.118004,11.20874,153
SHAPE03704,46.118053,11.209065,154
SHAPE03704,46.118084,11.209278,155
SHAPE03704,46.11818,11.20965,156
SHAPE03704,46.118317,11.210121,157
SHAPE03704,46.11848,11.210748,158
SHAPE03704,46.11868,11.211151,159
SHAPE03704,46.11896,11.211521,160
SHAPE03704,46.1191,11.211823,161
SHAPE03704,46.119106,11.211945,162
SHAPE03704,46.11911,11.2121,163
SHAPE03704,46.119007,11.212391,164
SHAPE03704,46.118984,11.212436,165
SHAPE03704,46.118896,11.212584,166
SHAPE03704,46.118603,11.2131,167
SHAPE03704,46.118477,11.213299,168
SHAPE03704,46.11842,11.213366,169
SHAPE03704,46.11836,11.213441,170
SHAPE03704,46.118183,11.213573,171
SHAPE03704,46.118,11.213635,172
SHAPE03704,46.117905,11.213654,173
SHAPE03704,46.117798,11.213649,174
SHAPE03704,46.11766,11.213628,175
SHAPE03704,46.117496,11.213578,176
SHAPE03704,46.117245,11.213496,177
SHAPE03704,46.117004,11.213419,178
SHAPE03704,46.116714,11.213326,179
SHAPE03704,46.11646,11.213189,180
SHAPE03704,46.115955,11.212444,181
SHAPE03704,46.115845,11.212409,182
SHAPE03704,46.115753,11.212507,183
SHAPE03704,46.11573,11.2127,184
SHAPE03704,46.11577,11.212907,185
SHAPE03704,46.11591,11.213669,186
SHAPE03704,46.11595,11.213928,187
SHAPE03704,46.115974,11.21405,188
SHAPE03704,46.116104,11.214339,189
SHAPE03704,46.116703,11.215035,190
SHAPE03704,46.11749,11.215627,191
SHAPE03704,46.11831,11.216208,192
SHAPE03704,46.118557,11.216288,193
SHAPE03704,46.118732,11.2163,194
SHAPE03704,46.118916,11.216272,195
SHAPE03704,46.11914,11.216175,196
SHAPE03704,46.11914,11.216175,197
SHAPE03704,46.119312,11.216101,198
SHAPE03704,46.119415,11.216104,199
SHAPE03704,46.119476,11.216141,200
SHAPE03704,46.119522,11.216203,201
SHAPE03704,46.119576,11.216299,202
SHAPE03704,46.119537,11.216331,203
SHAPE03704,46.119507,11.216376,204
SHAPE03704,46.119488,11.216434,205
SHAPE03704,46.11948,11.216496,206
SHAPE03704,46.119328,11.216485,207
SHAPE03704,46.118935,11.216569,208
SHAPE03704,46.118534,11.216581,209
SHAPE03704,46.11832,11.216567,210
SHAPE03704,46.118084,11.21649,211
SHAPE03704,46.1171,11.216079,212
SHAPE03704,46.116646,11.215901,213
SHAPE03704,46.11643,11.215802,214
SHAPE03704,46.11624,11.215686,215
SHAPE03704,46.11584,11.215405,216
SHAPE03704,46.115627,11.215257,217
SHAPE03704,46.115414,11.215091,218
SHAPE03704,46.115345,11.215052,219
SHAPE03704,46.11515,11.214941,220
SHAPE03704,46.11433,11.214709,221
SHAPE03704,46.114147,11.214588,222
SHAPE03704,46.113987,11.214396,223
SHAPE03704,46.113873,11.214173,224
SHAPE03704,46.11308,11.212211,225
SHAPE03704,46.11283,11.21172,226
SHAPE03704,46.112526,11.211297,227
SHAPE03704,46.11214,11.210805,228
SHAPE03704,46.11198,11.210605,229
SHAPE03704,46.11182,11.210397,230
SHAPE03704,46.11182,11.210397,231
SHAPE03704,46.111607,11.210122,232
SHAPE03704,46.11127,11.20972,233
SHAPE03704,46.110878,11.209393,234
SHAPE03704,46.109833,11.208646,235
SHAPE03704,46.10967,11.208529,236
SHAPE03704,46.109154,11.208145,237
SHAPE03704,46.10895,11.207996,238
SHAPE03704,46.108673,11.207788,239
SHAPE03704,46.10847,11.207696,240
SHAPE03704,46.10823,11.207661,241
SHAPE03704,46.107914,11.20768,242
SHAPE03704,46.10761,11.207768,243
SHAPE03704,46.10739,11.207921,244
SHAPE03704,46.107224,11.208084,245
SHAPE03704,46.10688,11.208474,246
SHAPE03704,46.10668,11.208626,247
SHAPE03704,46.10646,11.20867,248
SHAPE03704,46.106297,11.208632,249
SHAPE03704,46.10615,11.208537,250
SHAPE03704,46.10588,11.208199,251
SHAPE03704,46.105534,11.207804,252
SHAPE03704,46.105396,11.207697,253
SHAPE03704,46.105244,11.207609,254
SHAPE03704,46.10502,11.207479,255
SHAPE03704,46.10478,11.207406,256
SHAPE03704,46.10357,11.207114,257
SHAPE03704,46.102486,11.20702,258
SHAPE03704,46.101147,11.2066,259
SHAPE03704,46.100853,11.206476,260
SHAPE03704,46.100586,11.206413,261
SHAPE03704,46.100056,11.206448,262
SHAPE03704,46.099815,11.206459,263
SHAPE03704,46.09951,11.206455,264
SHAPE03704,46.099354,11.206484,265
SHAPE03704,46.099197,11.206541,266
SHAPE03704,46.09878,11.206793,267
SHAPE03704,46.09863,11.206835,268
SHAPE03704,46.098534,11.206821,269
SHAPE03704,46.098442,11.206787,270
SHAPE03704,46.098324,11.206691,271
SHAPE03704,46.0982,11.206511,272
SHAPE03704,46.09804,11.206201,273
SHAPE03704,46.097973,11.20608,274
SHAPE03704,46.09785,11.205932,275
SHAPE03704,46.097683,11.205789,276
SHAPE03704,46.09747,11.20572,277
SHAPE03704,46.097324,11.205726,278
SHAPE03704,46.097187,11.205772,279
SHAPE03704,46.097076,11.205825,280
SHAPE03704,46.096966,11.205924,281
SHAPE03704,46.096897,11.205899,282
SHAPE03704,46.096752,11.205931,283
SHAPE03704,46.096615,11.206074,284
SHAPE03704,46.096287,11.206389,285
SHAPE03704,46.095985,11.206526,286
SHAPE03704,46.094925,11.2067,287
SHAPE03704,46.094604,11.206605,288
SHAPE03704,46.094288,11.206431,289
SHAPE03704,46.09396,11.206297,290
SHAPE03704,46.093765,11.206095,291
SHAPE03704,46.093616,11.205816,292
SHAPE03704,46.093494,11.20546,293
SHAPE03704,46.093563,11.204224,294
SHAPE03704,46.093567,11.203883,295
SHAPE03704,46.093475,11.203629,296
SHAPE03704,46.09295,11.203017,297
SHAPE03704,46.092804,11.202823,298
SHAPE03704,46.092693,11.202571,299
SHAPE03704,46.09261,11.202272,300
SHAPE03704,46.092583,11.201944,301
SHAPE03704,46.092667,11.200936,302
SHAPE03704,46.092655,11.200724,303
SHAPE03704,46.09264,11.200525,304
SHAPE03704,46.092365,11.199257,305
SHAPE03704,46.092373,11.198535,306
SHAPE03704,46.092342,11.198356,307
SHAPE03704,46.09225,11.198222,308
SHAPE03704,46.09216,11.198195,309
SHAPE03704,46.092094,11.198205,310
SHAPE03704,46.092014,11.198217,311
SHAPE03704,46.091965,11.198244,312
SHAPE03704,46.09181,11.198327,313
SHAPE03704,46.091717,11.198368,314
SHAPE03704,46.091522,11.198405,315
SHAPE03704,46.091427,11.198424,316
SHAPE03704,46.091427,11.198424,317
SHAPE03704,46.09119,11.198472,318
SHAPE03704,46.091026,11.198515,319
SHAPE03704,46.090767,11.198732,320
SHAPE03704,46.090336,11.199142,321
SHAPE03704,46.0902,11.199232,322
SHAPE03704,46.09006,11.199281,323
SHAPE03704,46.089134,11.199291,324
SHAPE03704,46.08822,11.199286,325
SHAPE03704,46.087917,11.199203,326
SHAPE03704,46.087692,11.199038,327
SHAPE03704,46.087486,11.198839,328
SHAPE03704,46.08665,11.198038,329
SHAPE03704,46.086514,11.197907,330
SHAPE03704,46.086227,11.197512,331
SHAPE03704,46.08612,11.197278,332
SHAPE03704,46.08606,11.197021,333
SHAPE03704,46.086037,11.19683,334
SHAPE03704,46.086025,11.196637,335
SHAPE03704,46.086067,11.196334,336
SHAPE03704,46.086132,11.196115,337
SHAPE03704,46.08662,11.194867,338
SHAPE03704,46.086674,11.194454,339
SHAPE03704,46.08668,11.194101,340
SHAPE03704,46.086662,11.193645,341
SHAPE03704,46.086678,11.193342,342
SHAPE03704,46.086773,11.192789,343
SHAPE03704,46.086998,11.192241,344
SHAPE03704,46.08726,11.191739,345
SHAPE03704,46.087353,11.191563,346
SHAPE03704,46.087852,11.190627,347
SHAPE03704,46.087852,11.190627,348
SHAPE03704,46.087982,11.190381,349
SHAPE03704,46.08811,11.190131,350
SHAPE03704,46.08814,11.190085,351
SHAPE03704,46.088177,11.190012,352
SHAPE03704,46.088497,11.189384,353
SHAPE03704,46.088547,11.189224,354
SHAPE03704,46.088585,11.189026,355
SHAPE03704,46.088726,11.187342,356
SHAPE03704,46.08885,11.186371,357
SHAPE03704,46.088837,11.186291,358
SHAPE03704,46.08881,11.186255,359
SHAPE03704,46.08895,11.186131,360
SHAPE03704,46.089104,11.185966,361
SHAPE03704,46.089153,11.185891,362
SHAPE03704,46.089252,11.1857,363
SHAPE03704,46.0893,11.185618,364
SHAPE03704,46.089317,11.185574,365
SHAPE03704,46.08937,11.185591,366
SHAPE03704,46.089424,11.185565,367
SHAPE03704,46.08946,11.185503,368
SHAPE03704,46.089466,11.185424,369
SHAPE03704,46.08955,11.185398,370
SHAPE03704,46.089672,11.185349,371
SHAPE03704,46.090046,11.185162,372
SHAPE03704,46.090446,11.184986,373
SHAPE03704,46.090477,11.184972,374
SHAPE03704,46.09075,11.184851,375
SHAPE03704,46.09078,11.184838,376
SHAPE03704,46.090977,11.184724,377
SHAPE03704,46.09128,11.184484,378
SHAPE03704,46.091675,11.184184,379
SHAPE03704,46.09177,11.184091,380
SHAPE03704,46.091846,11.183991,381
SHAPE03704,46.091908,11.183865,382
SHAPE03704,46.09192,11.183727,383
SHAPE03704,46.091908,11.183626,384
SHAPE03704,46.0919,11.183593,385
SHAPE03704,46.09183,11.183414,386
SHAPE03704,46.091805,11.183368,387
SHAPE03704,46.09165,11.183276,388
SHAPE03704,46.09134,11.183294,389
SHAPE03704,46.091164,11.183306,390
SHAPE03704,46.09085,11.183292,391
SHAPE03704,46.090714,11.18325,392
SHAPE03704,46.090637,11.183187,393
SHAPE03704,46.090534,11.183093,394
SHAPE03704,46.09021,11.18276,395
SHAPE03704,46.08992,11.182328,396
SHAPE03704,46.089806,11.182157,397
SHAPE03704,46.089813,11.181816,398
SHAPE03704,46.089947,11.181734,399
SHAPE03704,46.09012,11.181595,400
SHAPE03704,46.09026,11.181483,401
SHAPE03704,46.090385,11.181427,402
SHAPE03704,46.090412,11.18142,403
SHAPE03704,46.09058,11.181381,404
SHAPE03704,46.09072,11.181339,405
SHAPE03704,46.090782,11.18132,406
SHAPE03704,46.091053,11.181151,407
SHAPE03704,46.091457,11.180877,408
SHAPE03704,46.091675,11.180759,409
SHAPE03704,46.09238,11.180405,410
SHAPE03704,46.092613,11.180276,411
SHAPE03704,46.092636,11.18025,412
SHAPE03704,46.09269,11.180187,413
SHAPE03704,46.092724,11.180149,414
SHAPE03704,46.09287,11.179804,415
SHAPE03704,46.0929,11.179748,416
SHAPE03704,46.0929,11.179748,417
SHAPE03704,46.09287,11.179804,418
SHAPE03704,46.092724,11.180149,419
SHAPE03704,46.09269,11.180187,420
SHAPE03704,46.092636,11.18025,421
SHAPE03704,46.092613,11.180276,422
SHAPE03704,46.09238,11.180405,423
SHAPE03704,46.091675,11.180759,424
SHAPE03704,46.091457,11.180877,425
SHAPE03704,46.091053,11.181151,426
SHAPE03704,46.090782,11.18132,427
SHAPE03704,46.09072,11.181339,428
SHAPE03704,46.09058,11.181381,429
SHAPE03704,46.090412,11.18142,430
SHAPE03704,46.090385,11.181427,431
SHAPE03704,46.09026,11.181483,432
SHAPE03704,46.09012,11.181595,433
SHAPE03704,46.089947,11.181734,434
SHAPE03704,46.089813,11.181816,435
SHAPE03704,46.089806,11.182157,436
SHAPE03704,46.08992,11.182328,437
SHAPE03704,46.09021,11.18276,438
SHAPE03704,46.090534,11.183093,439
SHAPE03704,46.090637,11.183187,440
SHAPE03704,46.090714,11.18325,441
SHAPE03704,46.09085,11.183292,442
SHAPE03704,46.091164,11.183306,443
SHAPE03704,46.09134,11.183294,444
SHAPE03704,46.09165,11.183276,445
SHAPE03704,46.091805,11.183368,446
SHAPE03704,46.091827,11.183318,447
SHAPE03704,46.09188,11.183243,448
SHAPE03704,46.09191,11.183214,449
SHAPE03704,46.09191,11.183214,450
SHAPE03704,46.09188,11.183243,451
SHAPE03704,46.091827,11.183318,452
SHAPE03704,46.091805,11.183368,453
SHAPE03704,46.09183,11.183414,454
SHAPE03704,46.0919,11.183593,455
SHAPE03704,46.091908,11.183626,456
SHAPE03704,46.09192,11.183727,457
SHAPE03704,46.091908,11.183865,458
SHAPE03704,46.091846,11.183991,459
SHAPE03704,46.09177,11.184091,460
SHAPE03704,46.091675,11.184184,461
SHAPE03704,46.09128,11.184484,462
SHAPE03704,46.090977,11.184724,463
SHAPE03704,46.09078,11.184838,464
SHAPE03704,46.09075,11.184851,465
SHAPE03704,46.090477,11.184972,466
SHAPE03704,46.090446,11.184986,467
SHAPE03704,46.090046,11.185162,468
SHAPE03704,46.089672,11.185349,469
SHAPE03704,46.08955,11.185398,470
SHAPE03704,46.089466,11.185424,471
SHAPE03704,46.08945,11.185362,472
SHAPE03704,46.08942,11.185315,473
SHAPE03704,46.089375,11.185294,474
SHAPE03704,46.08933,11.185303,475
SHAPE03704,46.08929,11.18534,476
SHAPE03704,46.089268,11.185398,477
SHAPE03704,46.089264,11.185466,478
SHAPE03704,46.089283,11.185529,479
SHAPE03704,46.089317,11.185574,480
SHAPE03704,46.0893,11.185618,481
SHAPE03704,46.089275,11.185661,482
SHAPE03704,46.089275,11.185661,483
SHAPE03704,46.089252,11.1857,484
SHAPE03704,46.089153,11.185891,485
SHAPE03704,46.089104,11.185966,486
SHAPE03704,46.08895,11.186131,487
SHAPE03704,46.08881,11.186255,488
SHAPE03704,46.088764,11.18624,489
SHAPE03704,46.088726,11.186243,490
SHAPE03704,46.088676,11.186255,491
SHAPE03704,46.088596,11.186301,492
SHAPE03704,46.08838,11.186523,493
SHAPE03704,46.087997,11.186996,494
SHAPE03704,46.087887,11.187134,495
SHAPE03704,46.087757,11.187367,496
SHAPE03704,46.08758,11.187756,497
SHAPE03704,46.08685,11.189529,498
SHAPE03704,46.086628,11.189987,499
SHAPE03704,46.085552,11.191602,500
SHAPE03704,46.085472,11.191769,501
SHAPE03704,46.08523,11.192284,502
SHAPE03704,46.08481,11.19326,503
SHAPE03704,46.08412,11.194557,504
SHAPE03704,46.083878,11.195229,505
SHAPE03704,46.083828,11.19548,506
SHAPE03704,46.08377,11.196056,507
SHAPE03704,46.08377,11.196107,508
SHAPE03704,46.08376,11.196637,509
SHAPE03704,46.083748,11.19731,510
SHAPE03704,46.083748,11.197358,511
SHAPE03704,46.08371,11.197791,512
SHAPE03704,46.083675,11.198018,513
SHAPE03704,46.083664,11.198095,514
SHAPE03704,46.083496,11.199006,515
SHAPE03704,46.083492,11.199032,516
SHAPE03704,46.083492,11.199032,517
SHAPE03704,46.083473,11.199148,518
SHAPE03704,46.083405,11.199525,519
SHAPE03704,46.08332,11.19984,520
SHAPE03704,46.083305,11.199832,521
SHAPE03704,46.083286,11.19983,522
SHAPE03704,46.08327,11.199835,523
SHAPE03704,46.083252,11.199844,524
SHAPE03704,46.08324,11.199861,525
SHAPE03704,46.08323,11.19988,526
SHAPE03704,46.08322,11.199905,527
SHAPE03704,46.083218,11.199933,528
SHAPE03704,46.083126,11.19992,529
SHAPE03704,46.08294,11.19983,530
SHAPE03704,46.082596,11.199635,531
SHAPE03704,46.082546,11.199604,532
SHAPE03704,46.08239,11.199439,533
SHAPE03704,46.082317,11.199361,534
SHAPE03704,46.08218,11.199128,535
SHAPE03704,46.082123,11.199008,536
SHAPE03704,46.082077,11.198916,537
SHAPE03704,46.081837,11.198424,538
SHAPE03704,46.08174,11.198215,539
SHAPE03704,46.08169,11.198012,540
SHAPE03704,46.081676,11.197817,541
SHAPE03704,46.081707,11.197351,542
SHAPE03704,46.081806,11.196966,543
SHAPE03704,46.081894,11.19637,544
SHAPE03704,46.081955,11.195724,545
SHAPE03704,46.08197,11.195564,546
SHAPE03704,46.082195,11.192871,547
SHAPE03704,46.082275,11.191695,548
SHAPE03704,46.082443,11.190207,549
SHAPE03704,46.08247,11.189905,550
SHAPE03704,46.082485,11.189584,551
SHAPE03704,46.08249,11.189304,552
SHAPE03704,46.08249,11.189064,553
SHAPE03704,46.082485,11.188955,554
SHAPE03704,46.082462,11.18851,555
SHAPE03704,46.08242,11.188087,556
SHAPE03704,46.08239,11.187764,557
SHAPE03704,46.082314,11.187086,558
SHAPE03704,46.08229,11.186514,559
SHAPE03704,46.082317,11.186071,560
SHAPE03704,46.08246,11.185535,561
SHAPE03704,46.082687,11.184918,562
SHAPE03704,46.083023,11.18403,563
SHAPE03704,46.083187,11.183597,564
SHAPE03704,46.083263,11.183387,565
SHAPE03704,46.083374,11.182974,566
SHAPE03704,46.083416,11.182534,567
SHAPE03704,46.083397,11.181993,568
SHAPE03704,46.08328,11.181336,569
SHAPE03704,46.083176,11.180739,570
SHAPE03704,46.083126,11.180036,571
SHAPE03704,46.083107,11.178992,572
SHAPE03704,46.083107,11.178184,573
SHAPE03704,46.08309,11.177702,574
SHAPE03704,46.08307,11.177375,575
SHAPE03704,46.082966,11.176459,576
SHAPE03704,46.081406,11.1631,577
SHAPE03704,46.08131,11.162646,578
SHAPE03704,46.08117,11.162161,579
SHAPE03704,46.081024,11.161762,580
SHAPE03704,46.080822,11.161262,581
SHAPE03704,46.080536,11.160671,582
SHAPE03704,46.080193,11.160018,583
SHAPE03704,46.079926,11.159546,584
SHAPE03704,46.079777,11.159308,585
SHAPE03704,46.07918,11.158525,586
SHAPE03704,46.079018,11.158257,587
SHAPE03704,46.078896,11.157972,588
SHAPE03704,46.07841,11.15668,589
SHAPE03704,46.078022,11.15554,590
SHAPE03704,46.077805,11.154761,591
SHAPE03704,46.07771,11.154423,592
SHAPE03704,46.077652,11.154182,593
SHAPE03704,46.07761,11.153974,594
SHAPE03704,46.0776,11.15378,595
SHAPE03704,46.07761,11.153629,596
SHAPE03704,46.07762,11.153503,597
SHAPE03704,46.07769,11.15321,598
SHAPE03704,46.077713,11.152947,599
SHAPE03704,46.077705,11.15279,600
SHAPE03704,46.077667,11.152608,601
SHAPE03704,46.077606,11.152444,602
SHAPE03704,46.077515,11.152287,603
SHAPE03704,46.077415,11.152181,604
SHAPE03704,46.077274,11.152089,605
SHAPE03704,46.076683,11.151881,606
SHAPE03704,46.07618,11.151572,607
SHAPE03704,46.075752,11.151112,608
SHAPE03704,46.075623,11.15092,609
SHAPE03704,46.075596,11.150845,610
SHAPE03704,46.075554,11.150775,611
SHAPE03704,46.075512,11.150723,612
SHAPE03704,46.075447,11.150681,613
SHAPE03704,46.0754,11.150668,614
SHAPE03704,46.07537,11.150666,615
SHAPE03704,46.07535,11.150668,616
SHAPE03704,46.075207,11.150528,617
SHAPE03704,46.0749,11.150044,618
SHAPE03704,46.074795,11.14994,619
SHAPE03704,46.074673,11.149872,620
SHAPE03704,46.074524,11.149862,621
SHAPE03704,46.074306,11.149939,622
SHAPE03704,46.07396,11.150218,623
SHAPE03704,46.073906,11.150262,624
SHAPE03704,46.073906,11.150262,625
SHAPE03704,46.073856,11.150304,626
SHAPE03704,46.073826,11.15034,627
SHAPE03704,46.073513,11.150623,628
SHAPE03704,46.073452,11.150666,629
SHAPE03704,46.073383,11.150679,630
SHAPE03704,46.073307,11.150666,631
SHAPE03704,46.073227,11.150636,632
SHAPE03704,46.072983,11.150453,633
SHAPE03704,46.072624,11.150158,634
SHAPE03704,46.072544,11.150058,635
SHAPE03704,46.072464,11.149935,636
SHAPE03704,46.072094,11.149261,637
SHAPE03704,46.07164,11.14844,638
SHAPE03704,46.071514,11.148231,639
SHAPE03704,46.071472,11.148108,640
SHAPE03704,46.071445,11.147997,641
SHAPE03704,46.071457,11.147453,642
SHAPE03704,46.07142,11.14687,643
SHAPE03704,46.07132,11.145803,644
SHAPE03704,46.0713,11.14563,645
SHAPE03704,46.071274,11.145498,646
SHAPE03704,46.07121,11.145386,647
SHAPE03704,46.071114,11.145259,648
SHAPE03704,46.070683,11.144699,649
SHAPE03704,46.070644,11.14458,650
SHAPE03704,46.070667,11.144428,651
SHAPE03704,46.07087,11.143708,652
SHAPE03704,46.070923,11.143491,653
SHAPE03704,46.07095,11.14336,654
SHAPE03704,46.07095,11.143231,655
SHAPE03704,46.070915,11.143104,656
SHAPE03704,46.070885,11.142986,657
SHAPE03704,46.07064,11.14249,658
SHAPE03704,46.07043,11.141983,659
SHAPE03704,46.070377,11.141834,660
SHAPE03704,46.07034,11.141683,661
SHAPE03704,46.070328,11.141567,662
SHAPE03704,46.070328,11.141459,663
SHAPE03704,46.07032,11.141326,664
SHAPE03704,46.07029,11.140772,665
SHAPE03704,46.07027,11.140556,666
SHAPE03704,46.070255,11.140423,667
SHAPE03704,46.070232,11.140307,668
SHAPE03704,46.07018,11.140064,669
SHAPE03704,46.07014,11.139934,670
SHAPE03704,46.070107,11.139854,671
SHAPE03704,46.070095,11.139832,672
SHAPE03704,46.070114,11.139801,673
SHAPE03704,46.070126,11.139764,674
SHAPE03704,46.070137,11.139725,675
SHAPE03704,46.070137,11.139684,676
SHAPE03704,46.070133,11.139643,677
SHAPE03704,46.07012,11.139604,678
SHAPE03704,46.070107,11.139568,679
SHAPE03704,46.070087,11.139539,680
SHAPE03704,46.070065,11.139516,681
SHAPE03704,46.070038,11.1395,682
SHAPE03704,46.07001,11.139492,683
SHAPE03704,46.06998,11.139493,684
SHAPE03704,46.069954,11.139502,685
SHAPE03704,46.06994,11.139473,686
SHAPE03704,46.069904,11.1394,687
SHAPE03704,46.06982,11.139293,688
SHAPE03704,46.06958,11.139059,689
SHAPE03704,46.069492,11.138956,690
SHAPE03704,46.06945,11.13889,691
SHAPE03704,46.069412,11.138814,692
SHAPE03704,46.06937,11.138707,693
SHAPE03704,46.069336,11.138596,694
SHAPE03704,46.06931,11.138487,695
SHAPE03704,46.06928,11.138354,696
SHAPE03704,46.06926,11.138222,697
SHAPE03704,46.069252,11.138093,698
SHAPE03704,46.06926,11.137988,699
SHAPE03704,46.069283,11.137895,700
SHAPE03704,46.06933,11.137778,701
SHAPE03704,46.069366,11.137715,702
SHAPE03704,46.069405,11.137668,703
SHAPE03704,46.069504,11.137597,704
SHAPE03704,46.06955,11.137572,705
SHAPE03704,46.06976,11.137497,706
SHAPE03704,46.0699,11.137434,707
SHAPE03704,46.069954,11.137401,708
SHAPE03704,46.07,11.137355,709
SHAPE03704,46.07003,11.137314,710
SHAPE03704,46.070057,11.137268,711
SHAPE03704,46.070072,11.137229,712
SHAPE03704,46.070087,11.137189,713
SHAPE03704,46.0701,11.137126,714
SHAPE03704,46.070107,11.137059,715
SHAPE03704,46.070107,11.136999,716
SHAPE03704,46.070103,11.136944,717
SHAPE03704,46.070095,11.136889,718
SHAPE03704,46.07008,11.136845,719
SHAPE03704,46.070065,11.136802,720
SHAPE03704,46.07005,11.136767,721
SHAPE03704,46.07003,11.136737,722
SHAPE03704,46.07001,11.136709,723
SHAPE03704,46.069996,11.136687,724
SHAPE03704,46.069977,11.136667,725
SHAPE03704,46.069954,11.136648,726
SHAPE03704,46.06993,11.136633,727
SHAPE03704,46.069878,11.136607,728
SHAPE03704,46.069183,11.136453,729
SHAPE03704,46.069187,11.136407,730
SHAPE03704,46.06919,11.136321,731
SHAPE03704,46.06919,11.136321,732
SHAPE03704,46.069187,11.136407,733
SHAPE03704,46.069183,11.136453,734
SHAPE03704,46.069176,11.136451,735
SHAPE03704,46.069115,11.136438,736
SHAPE03704,46.069008,11.136416,737
SHAPE03704,46.068813,11.136375,738
SHAPE03704,46.068665,11.136345,739
SHAPE03704,46.068104,11.136235,740
SHAPE03704,46.06797,11.136216,741
SHAPE03704,46.06775,11.136215,742
SHAPE03704,46.067398,11.136266,743
SHAPE03704,46.066833,11.136331,744
SHAPE03704,46.066658,11.136356,745
SHAPE03704,46.066578,11.136359,746
SHAPE03704,46.066517,11.136337,747
SHAPE03704,46.06641,11.13629,748
SHAPE03704,46.06634,11.136185,749
SHAPE03704,46.066257,11.136037,750
SHAPE03704,46.066124,11.135824,751
SHAPE03704,46.066025,11.135639,752
SHAPE03704,46.065987,11.135551,753
SHAPE03704,46.065956,11.135453,754
SHAPE03704,46.065807,11.134718,755
SHAPE03704,46.065773,11.134454,756
SHAPE03704,46.065777,11.134287,757
SHAPE03704,46.065784,11.134163,758
SHAPE03704,46.06582,11.133886,759
SHAPE03704,46.065853,11.133751,760
SHAPE03704,46.06589,11.133684,761
SHAPE03704,46.065952,11.133623,762
SHAPE03704,46.066193,11.133495,763
SHAPE03704,46.066246,11.133463,764
SHAPE03704,46.066303,11.133401,765
SHAPE03704,46.066364,11.133279,766
SHAPE03704,46.06641,11.133091,767
SHAPE03704,46.066418,11.132989,768
SHAPE03704,46.066418,11.132881,769
SHAPE03704,46.066406,11.132743,770
SHAPE03704,46.066387,11.132429,771
SHAPE03704,46.066387,11.132306,772
SHAPE03704,46.066418,11.132128,773
SHAPE03704,46.066544,11.131834,774
SHAPE03704,46.066605,11.131645,775
SHAPE03704,46.066723,11.131361,776
SHAPE03704,46.06692,11.130895,777
SHAPE03704,46.067055,11.13058,778
SHAPE03704,46.06717,11.130403,779
SHAPE03704,46.06763,11.129753,780
SHAPE03704,46.06769,11.129688,781
SHAPE03704,46.067764,11.12961,782
SHAPE03704,46.06792,11.12946,783
SHAPE03704,46.0682,11.129304,784
SHAPE03704,46.068653,11.129066,785
SHAPE03704,46.06896,11.128897,786
SHAPE03704,46.069275,11.128736,787
SHAPE03704,46.06961,11.128553,788
SHAPE03704,46.06965,11.128522,789
SHAPE03704,46.0697,11.128485,790
SHAPE03704,46.069733,11.128446,791
SHAPE03704,46.069763,11.128394,792
SHAPE03704,46.069786,11.128338,793
SHAPE03704,46.0698,11.128267,794
SHAPE03704,46.069813,11.12818,795
SHAPE03704,46.06982,11.128085,796
SHAPE03704,46.06983,11.127917,797
SHAPE03704,46.069798,11.127899,798
SHAPE03704,46.069527,11.127773,799
SHAPE03704,46.069668,11.127936,800
SHAPE03704,46.069733,11.128078,801
SHAPE03704,46.069744,11.128256,802
SHAPE03704,46.069733,11.128323,803
SHAPE03704,46.069733,11.128323,804
SHAPE03704,46.069717,11.128394,805
SHAPE03704,46.06965,11.128522,806
SHAPE03704,46.0697,11.128485,807
SHAPE03704,46.069733,11.128446,808
SHAPE03704,46.069763,11.128394,809
SHAPE03704,46.069786,11.128338,810
SHAPE03704,46.0698,11.128267,811
SHAPE03704,46.069813,11.12818,812
SHAPE03704,46.06982,11.128085,813
SHAPE03704,46.06983,11.127917,814
SHAPE03704,46.069798,11.127899,815
SHAPE03704,46.069527,11.127773,816
SHAPE03704,46.069164,11.127656,817
SHAPE03704,46.069046,11.1276,818
SHAPE03704,46.06903,11.127593,819
SHAPE03704,46.069057,11.127509,820
SHAPE03704,46.069084,11.127435,821
SHAPE03704,46.06911,11.127371,822
SHAPE03704,46.06917,11.12732,823
SHAPE03704,46.069233,11.127326,824
SHAPE03704,46.06937,11.127388,825
SHAPE03704,46.069424,11.127398,826
SHAPE03704,46.069458,11.127392,827
SHAPE03704,46.069572,11.127302,828
SHAPE03704,46.06963,11.127284,829
SHAPE03704,46.069668,11.127285,830
SHAPE03704,46.069805,11.127316,831
SHAPE03704,46.06992,11.127329,832
SHAPE03704,46.06998,11.127309,833
SHAPE03704,46.070065,11.127234,834
SHAPE03704,46.070248,11.127061,835
SHAPE03704,46.070534,11.126796,836
SHAPE03704,46.07059,11.126752,837
SHAPE03704,46.070904,11.126624,838
SHAPE03704,46.071148,11.126475,839
SHAPE03704,46.071636,11.126153,840
SHAPE03704,46.071804,11.126022,841
SHAPE03704,46.071922,11.125931,842
SHAPE03704,46.071953,11.125902,843
SHAPE03704,46.071983,11.125863,844
SHAPE03704,46.07201,11.125799,845
SHAPE03704,46.072025,11.125746,846
SHAPE03704,46.072044,11.125662,847
SHAPE03704,46.072124,11.1252,848
SHAPE03704,46.07213,11.125175,849
SHAPE03704,46.072132,11.125168,850
SHAPE03704,46.072144,11.12508,851
SHAPE03704,46.07218,11.124915,852
SHAPE03704,46.07223,11.1248,853
SHAPE03704,46.072277,11.12467,854
SHAPE03704,46.072453,11.124124,855
SHAPE03704,46.072502,11.123969,856
SHAPE03704,46.07255,11.123805,857
SHAPE03704,46.072582,11.123718,858
SHAPE03704,46.07274,11.123216,859
SHAPE03704,46.073025,11.122311,860
SHAPE03704,46.07305,11.122234,861
SHAPE03704,46.073074,11.122164,862
SHAPE03704,46.073097,11.122097,863
SHAPE03704,46.073235,11.121681,864
SHAPE03704,46.073257,11.121611,865
SHAPE03704,46.07341,11.121161,866
SHAPE03704,46.073498,11.120897,867
SHAPE03704,46.073494,11.120835,868
SHAPE03704,46.073475,11.12076,869
SHAPE03704,46.073444,11.120714,870
SHAPE03704,46.073395,11.120672,871
SHAPE03704,46.072792,11.120269,872
SHAPE03704,46.07276,11.120244,873
SHAPE03704,46.07269,11.120191,874
SHAPE03704,46.072582,11.120125,875
SHAPE03704,46.072582,11.120125,876
SHAPE03704,46.072475,11.120068,877
SHAPE03704,46.07237,11.120052,878
SHAPE03704,46.072235,11.120033,879
SHAPE03704,46.07195,11.119844,880
SHAPE03704,46.071877,11.119789,881
SHAPE03704,46.071507,11.119497,882
SHAPE03704,46.071457,11.119494,883
SHAPE03704,46.07112,11.119544,884
SHAPE03704,46.07101,11.119562,885
SHAPE03704,46.07065,11.119629,886
SHAPE03704,46.070553,11.119548,887
SHAPE03704,46.070503,11.119469,888
SHAPE03704,46.070457,11.119332,889
SHAPE03704,46.070248,11.118614,890
SHAPE03707,45.894913,10.720265,1
SHAPE03707,45.894997,10.720062,2
SHAPE03707,45.895023,10.719974,3
SHAPE03707,45.895042,10.719899,4
SHAPE03707,45.89505,10.719849,5
SHAPE03707,45.895065,10.719732,6
SHAPE03707,45.895073,10.719641,7
SHAPE03707,45.895092,10.719237,8
SHAPE03707,45.8951,10.71913,9
SHAPE03707,45.895107,10.718977,10
SHAPE03707,45.895126,10.718604,11
SHAPE03707,45.895126,10.718563,12
SHAPE03707,45.895134,10.71841,13
SHAPE03707,45.895145,10.718196,14
SHAPE03707,45.89518,10.718201,15
SHAPE03707,45.8957,10.718257,16
SHAPE03707,45.895916,10.718313,17
SHAPE03707,45.895996,10.718335,18
SHAPE03707,45.896324,10.718429,19
SHAPE03707,45.89628,10.718654,20
SHAPE03707,45.896206,10.718998,21
SHAPE03707,45.896156,10.719289,22
SHAPE03707,45.896152,10.719303,23
SHAPE03707,45.89615,10.719376,24
SHAPE03707,45.896152,10.719404,25
SHAPE03707,45.896152,10.719438,26
SHAPE03707,45.89617,10.719494,27
SHAPE03707,45.896187,10.719526,28
SHAPE03707,45.89621,10.719545,29
SHAPE03707,45.896236,10.719559,30
SHAPE03707,45.89628,10.719564,31
SHAPE03707,45.896408,10.719567,32
SHAPE03707,45.89642,10.719569,33
SHAPE03707,45.896465,10.719576,34
SHAPE03707,45.896545,10.719611,35
SHAPE03707,45.896637,10.719655,36
SHAPE03707,45.8967,10.719695,37
SHAPE03707,45.89687,10.719795,38
SHAPE03707,45.896885,10.719805,39
SHAPE03707,45.89697,10.719857,40
SHAPE03707,45.897205,10.720008,41
SHAPE03707,45.897255,10.720038,42
SHAPE03707,45.897385,10.720116,43
SHAPE03707,45.8974,10.720124,44
SHAPE03707,45.89743,10.720143,45
SHAPE03707,45.89743,10.720143,46
SHAPE03707,45.89763,10.720264,47
SHAPE03707,45.89767,10.72029,48
SHAPE03707,45.897877,10.720415,49
SHAPE03707,45.897953,10.720461,50
SHAPE03707,45.89838,10.720734,51
SHAPE03707,45.898613,10.720881,52
SHAPE03707,45.898754,10.720966,53
SHAPE03707,45.89883,10.721036,54
SHAPE03707,45.898872,10.721068,55
SHAPE03707,45.898903,10.721102,56
SHAPE03707,45.898937,10.721143,57
SHAPE03707,45.89937,10.721817,58
SHAPE03707,45.899914,10.722778,59
SHAPE03707,45.900047,10.723003,60
SHAPE03707,45.900127,10.723242,61
SHAPE03707,45.90018,10.72345,62
SHAPE03707,45.900204,10.723587,63
SHAPE03707,45.900208,10.72364,64
SHAPE03707,45.900196,10.723722,65
SHAPE03707,45.900146,10.723938,66
SHAPE03707,45.900135,10.724018,67
SHAPE03707,45.900127,10.724083,68
SHAPE03707,45.900127,10.724139,69
SHAPE03707,45.900124,10.724182,70
SHAPE03707,45.900127,10.724234,71
SHAPE03707,45.90013,10.724287,72
SHAPE03707,45.90023,10.724749,73
SHAPE03707,45.900337,10.725231,74
SHAPE03707,45.900352,10.725306,75
SHAPE03707,45.90036,10.725385,76
SHAPE03707,45.900364,10.725437,77
SHAPE03707,45.900368,10.725515,78
SHAPE03707,45.900337,10.725524,79
SHAPE03707,45.90031,10.725527,80
SHAPE03707,45.900288,10.725518,81
SHAPE03707,45.900288,10.725518,82
SHAPE03707,45.90031,10.725527,83
SHAPE03707,45.900337,10.725524,84
SHAPE03707,45.900368,10.725515,85
SHAPE03707,45.900433,10.725584,86
SHAPE03707,45.900764,10.725829,87
SHAPE03707,45.901016,10.726025,88
SHAPE03707,45.90126,10.726215,89
SHAPE03707,45.901463,10.726398,90
SHAPE03707,45.90173,10.726705,91
SHAPE03707,45.902023,10.727066,92
SHAPE03707,45.902283,10.727389,93
SHAPE03707,45.902527,10.727827,94
SHAPE03707,45.902687,10.728126,95
SHAPE03707,45.902763,10.728274,96
SHAPE03707,45.902927,10.728483,97
SHAPE03707,45.903088,10.72868,98
SHAPE03707,45.90329,10.728885,99
SHAPE03707,45.90347,10.729034,100
SHAPE03707,45.903652,10.729175,101
SHAPE03707,45.90385,10.729293,102
SHAPE03707,45.90388,10.729306,103
SHAPE03707,45.90412,10.729404,104
SHAPE03707,45.904404,10.729519,105
SHAPE03707,45.904438,10.729531,106
SHAPE03707,45.90456,10.729579,107
SHAPE03707,45.904663,10.729639,108
SHAPE03707,45.90477,10.729729,109
SHAPE03707,45.90491,10.729831,110
SHAPE03707,45.90505,10.729868,111
SHAPE03707,45.90517,10.729856,112
SHAPE03707,45.905212,10.729838,113
SHAPE03707,45.905323,10.729796,114
SHAPE03707,45.905483,10.72969,115
SHAPE03707,45.90561,10.729583,116
SHAPE03707,45.90569,10.729478,117
SHAPE03707,45.905735,10.729402,118
SHAPE03707,45.905834,10.729223,119
SHAPE03707,45.905827,10.729205,120
SHAPE03707,45.905827,10.729205,121
SHAPE03707,45.905834,10.729223,122
SHAPE03707,45.90592,10.729072,123
SHAPE03707,45.90601,10.728957,124
SHAPE03707,45.90607,10.728913,125
SHAPE03707,45.906113,10.728892,126
SHAPE03707,45.906197,10.728857,127
SHAPE03707,45.906296,10.728795,128
SHAPE03707,45.906384,10.728706,129
SHAPE03707,45.906452,10.728662,130
SHAPE03707,45.90654,10.728627,131
SHAPE03707,45.906593,10.728621,132
SHAPE03707,45.90671,10.728613,133
SHAPE03707,45.906857,10.728588,134
SHAPE03707,45.907,10.728524,135
SHAPE03707,45.907436,10.728363,136
SHAPE03707,45.907585,10.728308,137
SHAPE03707,45.907845,10.728212,138
SHAPE03707,45.90805,10.72824,139
SHAPE03707,45.90825,10.728281,140
SHAPE03707,45.908577,10.728353,141
SHAPE03707,45.908806,10.728478,142
SHAPE03707,45.90901,10.7286,143
SHAPE03707,45.909264,10.728775,144
SHAPE03707,45.90952,10.728957,145
SHAPE03707,45.90953,10.728966,146
SHAPE03707,45.90953,10.728966,147
SHAPE03707,45.909817,10.729166,148
SHAPE03707,45.909832,10.729175,149
SHAPE03707,45.910236,10.729409,150
SHAPE03707,45.91042,10.729521,151
SHAPE03707,45.910477,10.72956,152
SHAPE03707,45.91053,10.729595,153
SHAPE03707,45.91073,10.729692,154
SHAPE03707,45.910942,10.729786,155
SHAPE03707,45.911106,10.729868,156
SHAPE03707,45.911453,10.730145,157
SHAPE03707,45.911636,10.730357,158
SHAPE03707,45.911716,10.730439,159
SHAPE03707,45.91175,10.730457,160
SHAPE03707,45.911793,10.730471,161
SHAPE03707,45.911873,10.730477,162
SHAPE03707,45.911934,10.73046,163
SHAPE03707,45.912,10.73044,164
SHAPE03707,45.912178,10.730361,165
SHAPE03707,45.91224,10.730345,166
SHAPE03707,45.912262,10.73034,167
SHAPE03707,45.9123,10.730331,168
SHAPE03707,45.91258,10.730292,169
SHAPE03707,45.912594,10.730289,170
SHAPE03707,45.912613,10.730284,171
SHAPE03707,45.912632,10.730275,172
SHAPE03707,45.912678,10.730249,173
SHAPE03707,45.912724,10.730206,174
SHAPE03707,45.912796,10.73011,175
SHAPE03707,45.912807,10.730038,176
SHAPE03707,45.9128,10.729931,177
SHAPE03707,45.912785,10.72979,178
SHAPE03707,45.912773,10.72965,179
SHAPE03707,45.91278,10.729574,180
SHAPE03707,45.912792,10.729495,181
SHAPE03707,45.912838,10.729362,182
SHAPE03707,45.91294,10.729114,183
SHAPE03707,45.913006,10.728931,184
SHAPE03707,45.913067,10.728781,185
SHAPE03707,45.913116,10.728702,186
SHAPE03707,45.91317,10.728611,187
SHAPE03707,45.9132,10.728517,188
SHAPE03707,45.913208,10.728469,189
SHAPE03707,45.913208,10.728469,190
SHAPE03707,45.913216,10.728436,191
SHAPE03707,45.913223,10.728377,192
SHAPE03707,45.913296,10.727612,193
SHAPE03707,45.91332,10.727304,194
SHAPE03707,45.913326,10.727218,195
SHAPE03707,45.913376,10.726607,196
SHAPE03707,45.913376,10.726385,197
SHAPE03707,45.91333,10.726397,198
SHAPE03707,45.913166,10.726427,199
SHAPE03707,45.913036,10.726438,200
SHAPE03707,45.91284,10.726437,201
SHAPE03707,45.912636,10.726449,202
SHAPE03707,45.912483,10.726398,203
SHAPE03707,45.9124,10.726369,204
SHAPE03707,45.91239,10.726405,205
SHAPE03707,45.91239,10.726405,206
SHAPE03707,45.9124,10.726369,207
SHAPE03707,45.912064,10.726242,208
SHAPE03707,45.91191,10.726192,209
SHAPE03707,45.911674,10.726194,210
SHAPE03707,45.911633,10.726208,211
SHAPE03707,45.91129,10.72633,212
SHAPE03707,45.91123,10.726337,213
SHAPE03707,45.911102,10.726345,214
SHAPE03707,45.91106,10.726342,215
SHAPE03707,45.911026,10.726335,216
SHAPE03707,45.91073,10.726266,217
SHAPE03707,45.910538,10.726242,218
SHAPE03707,45.910522,10.726244,219
SHAPE03707,45.910397,10.726243,220
SHAPE03707,45.910355,10.726249,221
SHAPE03707,45.91027,10.726263,222
SHAPE03707,45.910236,10.726276,223
SHAPE03707,45.910194,10.726295,224
SHAPE03707,45.910133,10.726337,225
SHAPE03707,45.910095,10.726323,226
SHAPE03707,45.910076,10.726315,227
SHAPE03707,45.90996,10.726273,228
SHAPE03707,45.90977,10.726208,229
SHAPE03707,45.909515,10.726119,230
SHAPE03707,45.909492,10.726114,231
SHAPE03707,45.909393,10.726101,232
SHAPE03707,45.909393,10.726101,233
SHAPE03707,45.909492,10.726114,234
SHAPE03707,45.909515,10.726119,235
SHAPE03707,45.90977,10.726208,236
SHAPE03707,45.90996,10.726273,237
SHAPE03707,45.910076,10.726315,238
SHAPE03707,45.910095,10.726323,239
SHAPE03707,45.910133,10.726337,240
SHAPE03707,45.91004,10.726442,241
SHAPE03707,45.909534,10.727038,242
SHAPE03707,45.909515,10.727057,243
SHAPE03707,45.90941,10.727183,244
SHAPE03707,45.909187,10.727437,245
SHAPE03707,45.90917,10.727458,246
SHAPE03707,45.90897,10.727682,247
SHAPE03707,45.90888,10.727779,248
SHAPE03707,45.908787,10.72785,249
SHAPE03707,45.908554,10.727951,250
SHAPE03707,45.90829,10.728039,251
SHAPE03707,45.908134,10.728097,252
SHAPE03707,45.908062,10.728127,253
SHAPE03707,45.907845,10.728212,254
SHAPE03707,45.907585,10.728308,255
SHAPE03707,45.907436,10.728363,256
SHAPE03707,45.907,10.728524,257
SHAPE03707,45.906857,10.728588,258
SHAPE03707,45.90671,10.728613,259
SHAPE03707,45.906593,10.728621,260
SHAPE03707,45.90654,10.728627,261
SHAPE03707,45.906452,10.728662,262
SHAPE03707,45.906384,10.728706,263
SHAPE03707,45.906296,10.728795,264
SHAPE03707,45.906197,10.728857,265
SHAPE03707,45.906113,10.728892,266
SHAPE03707,45.90607,10.728913,267
SHAPE03707,45.90601,10.728957,268
SHAPE03707,45.905975,10.729002,269
SHAPE03707,45.905975,10.729002,270
SHAPE03707,45.90592,10.729072,271
SHAPE03707,45.905834,10.729223,272
SHAPE03707,45.905735,10.729402,273
SHAPE03707,45.90569,10.729478,274
SHAPE03707,45.90561,10.729583,275
SHAPE03707,45.905483,10.72969,276
SHAPE03707,45.905323,10.729796,277
SHAPE03707,45.905212,10.729838,278
SHAPE03707,45.90517,10.729856,279
SHAPE03707,45.90505,10.729868,280
SHAPE03707,45.90491,10.729831,281
SHAPE03707,45.90477,10.729729,282
SHAPE03707,45.904663,10.729639,283
SHAPE03707,45.90456,10.729579,284
SHAPE03707,45.904438,10.729531,285
SHAPE03707,45.904404,10.729519,286
SHAPE03707,45.904404,10.729519,287
SHAPE03707,45.90412,10.729404,288
SHAPE03707,45.90388,10.729306,289
SHAPE03707,45.90385,10.729293,290
SHAPE03707,45.903652,10.729175,291
SHAPE03707,45.90347,10.729034,292
SHAPE03707,45.90329,10.728885,293
SHAPE03707,45.903088,10.72868,294
SHAPE03707,45.902927,10.728483,295
SHAPE03707,45.902763,10.728274,296
SHAPE03707,45.902687,10.728126,297
SHAPE03707,45.902527,10.727827,298
SHAPE03707,45.902283,10.727389,299
SHAPE03707,45.902023,10.727066,300
SHAPE03707,45.90173,10.726705,301
SHAPE03707,45.901463,10.726398,302
SHAPE03707,45.90126,10.726215,303
SHAPE03707,45.901016,10.726025,304
SHAPE03707,45.900764,10.725829,305
SHAPE03707,45.900433,10.725584,306
SHAPE03707,45.900414,10.725565,307
SHAPE03707,45.900414,10.725565,308
SHAPE03707,45.900368,10.725515,309
SHAPE03707,45.900364,10.725437,310
SHAPE03707,45.90036,10.725385,311
SHAPE03707,45.900352,10.725306,312
SHAPE03707,45.900337,10.725231,313
SHAPE03707,45.90023,10.724749,314
SHAPE03707,45.90013,10.724287,315
SHAPE03707,45.900127,10.724234,316
SHAPE03707,45.900124,10.724182,317
SHAPE03707,45.900127,10.724139,318
SHAPE03707,45.900127,10.724083,319
SHAPE03707,45.900135,10.724018,320
SHAPE03707,45.900146,10.723938,321
SHAPE03707,45.900196,10.723722,322
SHAPE03707,45.900208,10.72364,323
SHAPE03707,45.900204,10.723587,324
SHAPE03707,45.90018,10.72345,325
SHAPE03707,45.900127,10.723242,326
SHAPE03707,45.900047,10.723003,327
SHAPE03707,45.899914,10.722778,328
SHAPE03707,45.89937,10.721817,329
SHAPE03707,45.898937,10.721143,330
SHAPE03707,45.898903,10.721102,331
SHAPE03707,45.898872,10.721068,332
SHAPE03707,45.89883,10.721036,333
SHAPE03707,45.898754,10.720966,334
SHAPE03707,45.898613,10.720881,335
SHAPE03707,45.89838,10.720734,336
SHAPE03707,45.897953,10.720461,337
SHAPE03707,45.897877,10.720415,338
SHAPE03707,45.89767,10.72029,339
SHAPE03707,45.89763,10.720264,340
SHAPE03707,45.8974,10.720124,341
SHAPE03707,45.897385,10.720116,342
SHAPE03707,45.897255,10.720038,343
SHAPE03707,45.897205,10.720008,344
SHAPE03707,45.89697,10.719857,345
SHAPE03707,45.896885,10.719805,346
SHAPE03707,45.89687,10.719795,347
SHAPE03707,45.8967,10.719695,348
SHAPE03707,45.896637,10.719655,349
SHAPE03707,45.896614,10.719645,350
SHAPE03707,45.896614,10.719645,351
SHAPE03707,45.896545,10.719611,352
SHAPE03707,45.896465,10.719576,353
SHAPE03707,45.89642,10.719569,354
SHAPE03707,45.896408,10.719567,355
SHAPE03707,45.89628,10.719564,356
SHAPE03707,45.896236,10.719559,357
SHAPE03707,45.89621,10.719545,358
SHAPE03707,45.896187,10.719526,359
SHAPE03707,45.89617,10.719494,360
SHAPE03707,45.896152,10.719438,361
SHAPE03707,45.896152,10.719404,362
SHAPE03707,45.89615,10.719376,363
SHAPE03707,45.896152,10.719303,364
SHAPE03707,45.896156,10.719289,365
SHAPE03707,45.896206,10.718998,366
SHAPE03707,45.89628,10.718654,367
SHAPE03707,45.896324,10.718429,368
SHAPE03707,45.895996,10.718335,369
SHAPE03707,45.895916,10.718313,370
SHAPE03707,45.8957,10.718257,371
SHAPE03707,45.89518,10.718201,372
SHAPE03707,45.895145,10.718196,373
SHAPE03707,45.89516,10.717809,374
SHAPE03707,45.895187,10.717112,375
SHAPE03707,45.89519,10.717081,376
SHAPE03707,45.895195,10.71696,377
SHAPE03707,45.895245,10.715776,378
SHAPE03707,45.895252,10.715613,379
SHAPE03707,45.895252,10.715575,380
SHAPE03707,45.89528,10.715097,381
SHAPE03707,45.89528,10.715057,382
SHAPE03707,45.89528,10.715057,383
SHAPE03707,45.89528,10.715029,384
SHAPE03707,45.895287,10.714887,385
SHAPE03707,45.895294,10.71475,386
SHAPE03707,45.895317,10.714226,387
SHAPE03707,45.89532,10.714011,388
SHAPE03707,45.895317,10.713832,389
SHAPE03707,45.895313,10.713658,390
SHAPE03707,45.89531,10.713627,391
SHAPE03707,45.895298,10.713453,392
SHAPE03707,45.89528,10.713293,393
SHAPE03707,45.89523,10.712943,394
SHAPE03707,45.89512,10.712531,395
SHAPE03707,45.89498,10.712157,396
SHAPE03707,45.894783,10.711714,397
SHAPE03707,45.894714,10.711564,398
SHAPE03707,45.89467,10.711459,399
SHAPE03707,45.89457,10.711236,400
SHAPE03707,45.894344,10.710768,401
SHAPE03707,45.894196,10.710443,402
SHAPE03707,45.89409,10.710212,403
SHAPE03707,45.894054,10.710134,404
SHAPE03707,45.893566,10.709079,405
SHAPE03707,45.89354,10.709002,406
SHAPE03707,45.893444,10.70875,407
SHAPE03707,45.89333,10.708407,408
SHAPE03707,45.89332,10.708377,409
SHAPE03707,45.893234,10.707862,410
SHAPE03707,45.89322,10.707702,411
SHAPE03707,45.893147,10.706859,412
SHAPE03707,45.89309,10.706129,413
SHAPE03707,45.893078,10.70598,414
SHAPE03707,45.893066,10.705837,415
SHAPE03707,45.893066,10.705837,416
SHAPE03707,45.893024,10.705338,417
SHAPE03707,45.89296,10.704705,418
SHAPE03707,45.892822,10.702932,419
SHAPE03707,45.892807,10.702784,420
SHAPE03707,45.89275,10.702082,421
SHAPE03707,45.89275,10.702082,422
SHAPE03707,45.892723,10.701735,423
SHAPE03707,45.89258,10.6999,424
SHAPE03707,45.89254,10.699356,425
SHAPE03707,45.892498,10.699039,426
SHAPE03707,45.89245,10.698759,427
SHAPE03707,45.89218,10.697827,428
SHAPE03707,45.89206,10.697284,429
SHAPE03707,45.89197,10.696815,430
SHAPE03707,45.89191,10.69638,431
SHAPE03707,45.891956,10.695847,432
SHAPE03707,45.892,10.695466,433
SHAPE03707,45.892075,10.694984,434
SHAPE03707,45.89221,10.694555,435
SHAPE03707,45.892456,10.693931,436
SHAPE03707,45.89252,10.693671,437
SHAPE03707,45.89252,10.693409,438
SHAPE03707,45.89248,10.692513,439
SHAPE03707,45.892506,10.692421,440
SHAPE03707,45.892525,10.692369,441
SHAPE03707,45.89255,10.69232,442
SHAPE03707,45.892612,10.692249,443
SHAPE03707,45.892643,10.692228,444
SHAPE03707,45.892673,10.692202,445
SHAPE03707,45.892704,10.692162,446
SHAPE03707,45.89273,10.692131,447
SHAPE03707,45.892746,10.692096,448
SHAPE03707,45.892788,10.691962,449
SHAPE03707,45.8929,10.691647,450
SHAPE03707,45.89292,10.691497,451
SHAPE03707,45.892925,10.69125,452
SHAPE03707,45.89293,10.69112,453
SHAPE03707,45.892933,10.690918,454
SHAPE03707,45.892933,10.690918,455
SHAPE03707,45.89294,10.690545,456
SHAPE03707,45.89304,10.689823,457
SHAPE03707,45.89313,10.689468,458
SHAPE03707,45.89317,10.689307,459
SHAPE03707,45.89319,10.689224,460
SHAPE03707,45.893234,10.688862,461
SHAPE03707,45.893272,10.688538,462
SHAPE03707,45.893353,10.688083,463
SHAPE03707,45.8934,10.68767,464
SHAPE03707,45.893433,10.687074,465
SHAPE03707,45.89347,10.68689,466
SHAPE03707,45.8935,10.686747,467
SHAPE03707,45.8935,10.686747,468
SHAPE03707,45.893513,10.686683,469
SHAPE03707,45.893562,10.686427,470
SHAPE03707,45.89358,10.686337,471
SHAPE03707,45.893612,10.686193,472
SHAPE03707,45.893673,10.685901,473
SHAPE03707,45.89368,10.685846,474
SHAPE03707,45.89372,10.685673,475
SHAPE03707,45.893806,10.685359,476
SHAPE03707,45.893887,10.685158,477
SHAPE03707,45.894054,10.68479,478
SHAPE03707,45.894085,10.684678,479
SHAPE03707,45.894035,10.684564,480
SHAPE03707,45.89399,10.684473,481
SHAPE03707,45.893936,10.684301,482
SHAPE03707,45.89384,10.683995,483
SHAPE03707,45.893814,10.683904,484
SHAPE03707,45.893776,10.683787,485
SHAPE03707,45.89361,10.683208,486
SHAPE03707,45.8935,10.682817,487
SHAPE03707,45.89346,10.682656,488
SHAPE03707,45.893406,10.682502,489
SHAPE03707,45.89332,10.682341,490
SHAPE03707,45.89324,10.682208,491
SHAPE03707,45.893227,10.68196,492
SHAPE03707,45.893196,10.681781,493
SHAPE03707,45.893173,10.681632,494
SHAPE03707,45.89291,10.680685,495
SHAPE03707,45.89291,10.680685,496
SHAPE03707,45.892765,10.680172,497
SHAPE03707,45.89262,10.679645,498
SHAPE03707,45.892582,10.679378,499
SHAPE03707,45.892555,10.679038,500
SHAPE03707,45.892494,10.678201,501
SHAPE03707,45.892406,10.677706,502
SHAPE03707,45.89235,10.677389,503
SHAPE03707,45.892303,10.67721,504
SHAPE03707,45.89225,10.67705,505
SHAPE03707,45.892017,10.676532,506
SHAPE03707,45.891834,10.676095,507
SHAPE03707,45.89174,10.675922,508
SHAPE03707,45.891666,10.675823,509
SHAPE03707,45.891632,10.675651,510
SHAPE03707,45.8915,10.675365,511
SHAPE03707,45.89143,10.675225,512
SHAPE03707,45.891254,10.674895,513
SHAPE03707,45.891254,10.674895,514
SHAPE03707,45.89123,10.67485,515
SHAPE03707,45.891186,10.674764,516
SHAPE03707,45.89072,10.673868,517
SHAPE03707,45.89066,10.67367,518
SHAPE03707,45.8906,10.673387,519
SHAPE03707,45.89054,10.673206,520
SHAPE03707,45.890423,10.672924,521
SHAPE03707,45.890392,10.672847,522
SHAPE03707,45.890293,10.672622,523
SHAPE03707,45.890244,10.672503,524
SHAPE03707,45.890156,10.672299,525
SHAPE03707,45.889954,10.671892,526
SHAPE03708,45.941433,11.232608,1
SHAPE03708,45.941498,11.232706,2
SHAPE03708,45.941673,11.232976,3
SHAPE03708,45.941788,11.233293,4
SHAPE03708,45.94179,11.233326,5
SHAPE03708,45.94186,11.233738,6
SHAPE03708,45.94194,11.234315,7
SHAPE03708,45.942024,11.234932,8
SHAPE03708,45.94201,11.235374,9
SHAPE03708,45.942062,11.23577,10
SHAPE03708,45.94218,11.23604,11
SHAPE03708,45.942318,11.236254,12
SHAPE03708,45.942467,11.236409,13
SHAPE03708,45.94265,11.236505,14
SHAPE03708,45.943157,11.236661,15
SHAPE03708,45.943348,11.236783,16
SHAPE03708,45.94356,11.237009,17
SHAPE03708,45.943836,11.237326,18
SHAPE03708,45.944054,11.237488,19
SHAPE03708,45.94433,11.237584,20
SHAPE03708,45.944416,11.237633,21
SHAPE03708,45.944557,11.237713,22
SHAPE03708,45.944744,11.237893,23
SHAPE03708,45.945107,11.238373,24
SHAPE03708,45.94518,11.238472,25
SHAPE03708,45.945297,11.238602,26
SHAPE03708,45.94544,11.238699,27
SHAPE03708,45.94544,11.238699,28
SHAPE03708,45.94559,11.238805,29
SHAPE03708,45.945847,11.239146,30
SHAPE03708,45.945965,11.239335,31
SHAPE03708,45.946007,11.239448,32
SHAPE03708,45.946007,11.239549,33
SHAPE03708,45.945946,11.239714,34
SHAPE03708,45.94588,11.239902,35
SHAPE03708,45.94584,11.240142,36
SHAPE03708,45.94581,11.240475,37
SHAPE03708,45.945816,11.240607,38
SHAPE03708,45.94585,11.240726,39
SHAPE03708,45.94585,11.240728,40
SHAPE03708,45.94592,11.240835,41
SHAPE03708,45.946007,11.240912,42
SHAPE03708,45.946167,11.240965,43
SHAPE03708,45.94678,11.241139,44
SHAPE03708,45.946854,11.241158,45
SHAPE03708,45.946945,11.241185,46
SHAPE03708,45.947113,11.241234,47
SHAPE03708,45.94725,11.241253,48
SHAPE03708,45.947372,11.241258,49
SHAPE03708,45.947636,11.241209,50
SHAPE03708,45.947796,11.241211,51
SHAPE03708,45.948086,11.241327,52
SHAPE03708,45.948257,11.241467,53
SHAPE03708,45.94835,11.241566,54
SHAPE03708,45.94847,11.241701,55
SHAPE03708,45.94859,11.241885,56
SHAPE03708,45.94864,11.242102,57
SHAPE03708,45.948658,11.242576,58
SHAPE03708,45.94874,11.24279,59
SHAPE03708,45.948868,11.242946,60
SHAPE03708,45.94899,11.243064,61
SHAPE03708,45.949203,11.243267,62
SHAPE03708,45.949337,11.243434,63
SHAPE03708,45.949425,11.243648,64
SHAPE03708,45.94945,11.243853,65
SHAPE03708,45.949432,11.244,66
SHAPE03708,45.949383,11.24414,67
SHAPE03708,45.949326,11.244203,68
SHAPE03708,45.94917,11.244288,69
SHAPE03708,45.948997,11.244363,70
SHAPE03708,45.948784,11.244475,71
SHAPE03708,45.94871,11.2445,72
SHAPE03708,45.948605,11.244493,73
SHAPE03708,45.948524,11.244422,74
SHAPE03708,45.94846,11.244288,75
SHAPE03708,45.948414,11.244038,76
SHAPE03708,45.948353,11.24388,77
SHAPE03708,45.94825,11.243777,78
SHAPE03708,45.948143,11.243743,79
SHAPE03708,45.94804,11.243776,80
SHAPE03708,45.947975,11.243875,81
SHAPE03708,45.947937,11.244073,82
SHAPE03708,45.947876,11.244759,83
SHAPE03708,45.947853,11.245113,84
SHAPE03708,45.947815,11.245299,85
SHAPE03708,45.94776,11.24542,86
SHAPE03708,45.94756,11.245643,87
SHAPE03708,45.94749,11.245764,88
SHAPE03708,45.947464,11.245919,89
SHAPE03708,45.94752,11.246241,90
SHAPE03708,45.94753,11.246417,91
SHAPE03708,45.947495,11.246524,92
SHAPE03708,45.947437,11.246604,93
SHAPE03708,45.947136,11.246755,94
SHAPE03708,45.94691,11.246961,95
SHAPE03708,45.946888,11.246981,96
SHAPE03708,45.94678,11.24707,97
SHAPE03708,45.94614,11.247656,98
SHAPE03708,45.94575,11.247928,99
SHAPE03708,45.94565,11.248022,100
SHAPE03708,45.94553,11.248133,101
SHAPE03708,45.945393,11.24825,102
SHAPE03708,45.945274,11.248344,103
SHAPE03708,45.945152,11.248408,104
SHAPE03708,45.945015,11.248464,105
SHAPE03708,45.94488,11.248448,106
SHAPE03708,45.944767,11.248416,107
SHAPE03708,45.944626,11.248393,108
SHAPE03708,45.94443,11.248402,109
SHAPE03708,45.944283,11.248478,110
SHAPE03708,45.944126,11.248578,111
SHAPE03708,45.94385,11.248683,112
SHAPE03708,45.943474,11.248725,113
SHAPE03708,45.943264,11.248758,114
SHAPE03708,45.943073,11.248816,115
SHAPE03708,45.942867,11.24894,116
SHAPE03708,45.942772,11.249019,117
SHAPE03708,45.942673,11.249099,118
SHAPE03708,45.942516,11.249228,119
SHAPE03708,45.94224,11.249575,120
SHAPE03708,45.942005,11.249895,121
SHAPE03708,45.941616,11.250516,122
SHAPE03708,45.941467,11.250754,123
SHAPE03708,45.941326,11.250859,124
SHAPE03708,45.94118,11.250967,125
SHAPE03708,45.94101,11.251145,126
SHAPE03708,45.940895,11.251355,127
SHAPE03708,45.94083,11.251543,128
SHAPE03708,45.94079,11.251693,129
SHAPE03708,45.940678,11.25214,130
SHAPE03708,45.94055,11.252441,131
SHAPE03708,45.94032,11.252897,132
SHAPE03708,45.94022,11.253121,133
SHAPE03708,45.940163,11.253341,134
SHAPE03708,45.940132,11.253751,135
SHAPE03708,45.94009,11.253909,136
SHAPE03708,45.940056,11.253997,137
SHAPE03708,45.94001,11.254063,138
SHAPE03708,45.939816,11.254232,139
SHAPE03708,45.939335,11.254342,140
SHAPE03708,45.939156,11.254439,141
SHAPE03708,45.9385,11.254918,142
SHAPE03708,45.93832,11.255066,143
SHAPE03708,45.93815,11.255338,144
SHAPE03708,45.938114,11.255497,145
SHAPE03708,45.938076,11.255952,146
SHAPE03708,45.938038,11.256404,147
SHAPE03708,45.93802,11.256635,148
SHAPE03708,45.937996,11.256864,149
SHAPE03708,45.937946,11.257215,150
SHAPE03708,45.937904,11.257573,151
SHAPE03708,45.93788,11.257854,152
SHAPE03708,45.937885,11.258183,153
SHAPE03708,45.937897,11.258309,154
SHAPE03708,45.93795,11.25883,155
SHAPE03708,45.93794,11.259012,156
SHAPE03708,45.937866,11.259538,157
SHAPE03708,45.937874,11.259722,158
SHAPE03708,45.937927,11.260069,159
SHAPE03708,45.93799,11.260216,160
SHAPE03708,45.93811,11.26036,161
SHAPE03708,45.938904,11.260971,162
SHAPE03708,45.939075,11.261079,163
SHAPE03708,45.93927,11.26113,164
SHAPE03708,45.9394,11.261197,165
SHAPE03708,45.939587,11.261368,166
SHAPE03708,45.939774,11.261695,167
SHAPE03708,45.940113,11.262353,168
SHAPE03708,45.94042,11.262965,169
SHAPE03708,45.94052,11.263219,170
SHAPE03708,45.94055,11.263323,171
SHAPE03708,45.94059,11.263508,172
SHAPE03708,45.940617,11.263593,173
SHAPE03708,45.940647,11.263651,174
SHAPE03708,45.940685,11.263705,175
SHAPE03708,45.940895,11.263898,176
SHAPE03708,45.940968,11.26398,177
SHAPE03708,45.94101,11.264045,178
SHAPE03708,45.94104,11.26414,179
SHAPE03708,45.941063,11.264243,180
SHAPE03708,45.941067,11.264359,181
SHAPE03708,45.94106,11.264446,182
SHAPE03708,45.941036,11.264533,183
SHAPE03708,45.94087,11.264866,184
SHAPE03708,45.94084,11.264953,185
SHAPE03708,45.94078,11.265372,186
SHAPE03708,45.94076,11.265442,187
SHAPE03708,45.94073,11.265492,188
SHAPE03708,45.940613,11.265669,189
SHAPE03708,45.940517,11.265762,190
SHAPE03708,45.940468,11.265818,191
SHAPE03708,45.940437,11.265882,192
SHAPE03708,45.940414,11.265959,193
SHAPE03708,45.940384,11.266288,194
SHAPE03708,45.94036,11.266383,195
SHAPE03708,45.940254,11.266677,196
SHAPE03708,45.940205,11.266891,197
SHAPE03708,45.940186,11.267042,198
SHAPE03708,45.940186,11.267173,199
SHAPE03708,45.94021,11.267335,200
SHAPE03708,45.94024,11.267434,201
SHAPE03708,45.94037,11.267715,202
SHAPE03708,45.9404,11.267813,203
SHAPE03708,45.940422,11.267919,204
SHAPE03708,45.940468,11.268355,205
SHAPE03708,45.94048,11.268488,206
SHAPE03708,45.94049,11.268603,207
SHAPE03708,45.94049,11.268633,208
SHAPE03708,45.940487,11.268669,209
SHAPE03708,45.940475,11.268698,210
SHAPE03708,45.940468,11.26873,211
SHAPE03708,45.940468,11.268763,212
SHAPE03708,45.94047,11.268785,213
SHAPE03708,45.940483,11.268826,214
SHAPE03708,45.9405,11.268854,215
SHAPE03708,45.94052,11.268874,216
SHAPE03708,45.940544,11.268887,217
SHAPE03708,45.940567,11.268938,218
SHAPE03708,45.940586,11.269017,219
SHAPE03708,45.940605,11.269132,220
SHAPE03708,45.940643,11.269326,221
SHAPE03708,45.940674,11.269467,222
SHAPE03708,45.9408,11.269979,223
SHAPE03708,45.940994,11.270755,224
SHAPE03708,45.941025,11.27089,225
SHAPE03708,45.941048,11.271041,226
SHAPE03708,45.941006,11.271314,227
SHAPE03708,45.940918,11.271704,228
SHAPE03708,45.940884,11.271864,229
SHAPE03708,45.9408,11.272058,230
SHAPE03708,45.940563,11.27239,231
SHAPE03708,45.94026,11.272735,232
SHAPE03708,45.940056,11.272893,233
SHAPE03708,45.939735,11.273106,234
SHAPE03708,45.939682,11.273173,235
SHAPE03708,45.93964,11.273253,236
SHAPE03708,45.939617,11.273254,237
SHAPE03708,45.939594,11.273268,238
SHAPE03708,45.939476,11.273558,239
SHAPE03708,45.939217,11.274217,240
SHAPE03708,45.939137,11.274365,241
SHAPE03708,45.939053,11.274494,242
SHAPE03708,45.939014,11.274553,243
SHAPE03708,45.93895,11.274647,244
SHAPE03708,45.93887,11.274754,245
SHAPE03708,45.93878,11.274833,246
SHAPE03708,45.938694,11.274873,247
SHAPE03708,45.93847,11.274914,248
SHAPE03708,45.93823,11.274959,249
SHAPE03708,45.938087,11.274968,250
SHAPE03708,45.93791,11.274959,251
SHAPE03708,45.937687,11.274936,252
SHAPE03708,45.93762,11.274917,253
SHAPE03708,45.937534,11.274895,254
SHAPE03708,45.937428,11.274853,255
SHAPE03708,45.937332,11.274779,256
SHAPE03708,45.937325,11.27485,257
SHAPE03708,45.937233,11.275482,258
SHAPE03708,45.936718,11.27539,259
SHAPE03708,45.936718,11.27539,260
SHAPE03708,45.937233,11.275482,261
SHAPE03708,45.937325,11.27485,262
SHAPE03708,45.937332,11.274779,263
SHAPE03708,45.937428,11.274853,264
SHAPE03708,45.937534,11.274895,265
SHAPE03708,45.93762,11.274917,266
SHAPE03708,45.937687,11.274936,267
SHAPE03708,45.93791,11.274959,268
SHAPE03708,45.938087,11.274968,269
SHAPE03708,45.93823,11.274959,270
SHAPE03708,45.93847,11.274914,271
SHAPE03708,45.938694,11.274873,272
SHAPE03708,45.93878,11.274833,273
SHAPE03708,45.93887,11.274754,274
SHAPE03708,45.93895,11.274647,275
SHAPE03708,45.939014,11.274553,276
SHAPE03708,45.939053,11.274494,277
SHAPE03708,45.939137,11.274365,278
SHAPE03708,45.939217,11.274217,279
SHAPE03708,45.939354,11.27387,280
SHAPE03708,45.939354,11.27387,281
SHAPE03708,45.939476,11.273558,282
SHAPE03708,45.939594,11.273268,283
SHAPE03708,45.939617,11.273254,284
SHAPE03708,45.93964,11.273253,285
SHAPE03708,45.939682,11.273173,286
SHAPE03708,45.939735,11.273106,287
SHAPE03708,45.940056,11.272893,288
SHAPE03708,45.94026,11.272735,289
SHAPE03708,45.940563,11.27239,290
SHAPE03708,45.9408,11.272058,291
SHAPE03708,45.940884,11.271864,292
SHAPE03708,45.940918,11.271704,293
SHAPE03708,45.941006,11.271314,294
SHAPE03708,45.941048,11.271041,295
SHAPE03708,45.941025,11.27089,296
SHAPE03708,45.940994,11.270755,297
SHAPE03708,45.9408,11.269979,298
SHAPE03708,45.940723,11.269663,299
SHAPE03708,45.940723,11.269663,300
SHAPE03708,45.940674,11.269467,301
SHAPE03708,45.940643,11.269326,302
SHAPE03708,45.940605,11.269132,303
SHAPE03708,45.940586,11.269017,304
SHAPE03708,45.940605,11.268929,305
SHAPE03708,45.940628,11.268857,306
SHAPE03708,45.940643,11.268829,307
SHAPE03708,45.940655,11.268795,308
SHAPE03708,45.940716,11.268534,309
SHAPE03708,45.94075,11.268373,310
SHAPE03708,45.940887,11.267696,311
SHAPE03708,45.94102,11.267226,312
SHAPE03708,45.941166,11.266872,313
SHAPE03708,45.941338,11.266631,314
SHAPE03708,45.941597,11.266378,315
SHAPE03708,45.942005,11.266039,316
SHAPE03708,45.942265,11.26583,317
SHAPE03708,45.942314,11.265734,318
SHAPE03708,45.942596,11.265176,319
SHAPE03708,45.94263,11.265101,320
SHAPE03708,45.94265,11.265062,321
SHAPE03708,45.94267,11.265017,322
SHAPE03708,45.94267,11.265017,323
SHAPE03708,45.94303,11.264284,324
SHAPE03708,45.943268,11.264068,325
SHAPE03708,45.943474,11.263917,326
SHAPE03708,45.943684,11.263816,327
SHAPE03708,45.944023,11.263808,328
SHAPE03708,45.944324,11.263929,329
SHAPE03708,45.94522,11.264318,330
SHAPE03708,45.9453,11.264353,331
SHAPE03708,45.945538,11.264455,332
SHAPE03708,45.94558,11.264473,333
SHAPE03708,45.945705,11.264481,334
SHAPE03708,45.946697,11.264538,335
SHAPE03708,45.94715,11.264463,336
SHAPE03708,45.948128,11.264181,337
SHAPE03708,45.94826,11.264161,338
SHAPE03708,45.94845,11.264232,339
SHAPE03708,45.94883,11.264443,340
SHAPE03708,45.948895,11.264448,341
SHAPE03708,45.949043,11.264359,342
SHAPE03708,45.949677,11.263806,343
SHAPE03708,45.949924,11.263589,344
SHAPE03708,45.950256,11.263286,345
SHAPE03708,45.950405,11.263149,346
SHAPE03708,45.950405,11.263149,347
SHAPE03708,45.95056,11.263009,348
SHAPE03708,45.9508,11.262777,349
SHAPE03708,45.95092,11.262656,350
SHAPE03708,45.951023,11.262446,351
SHAPE03708,45.951057,11.262196,352
SHAPE03708,45.951042,11.262026,353
SHAPE03708,45.951035,11.262002,354
SHAPE03708,45.950855,11.261442,355
SHAPE03708,45.950806,11.261336,356
SHAPE03708,45.95071,11.261138,357
SHAPE03708,45.950603,11.261031,358
SHAPE03708,45.950546,11.260973,359
SHAPE03708,45.95041,11.260853,360
SHAPE03708,45.95018,11.260688,361
SHAPE03708,45.94999,11.260489,362
SHAPE03708,45.94995,11.260421,363
SHAPE03708,45.949875,11.260291,364
SHAPE03708,45.949795,11.259972,365
SHAPE03708,45.949768,11.259716,366
SHAPE03708,45.949722,11.259345,367
SHAPE03708,45.949684,11.259024,368
SHAPE03708,45.949627,11.258754,369
SHAPE03708,45.949574,11.258651,370
SHAPE03708,45.949574,11.258651,371
SHAPE03708,45.949505,11.258522,372
SHAPE03708,45.94944,11.258408,373
SHAPE03708,45.948845,11.25738,374
SHAPE03708,45.9487,11.257183,375
SHAPE03708,45.94856,11.257127,376
SHAPE03708,45.948376,11.257094,377
SHAPE03708,45.94817,11.257124,378
SHAPE03708,45.94777,11.257133,379
SHAPE03708,45.947594,11.257153,380
SHAPE03708,45.947563,11.257156,381
SHAPE03708,45.947422,11.257141,382
SHAPE03708,45.947254,11.25705,383
SHAPE03708,45.94709,11.256838,384
SHAPE03708,45.94686,11.256133,385
SHAPE03708,45.946793,11.255897,386
SHAPE03708,45.946777,11.255607,387
SHAPE03708,45.946835,11.25532,388
SHAPE03708,45.94696,11.25513,389
SHAPE03708,45.94697,11.255116,390
SHAPE03708,45.94707,11.254945,391
SHAPE03708,45.94712,11.254799,392
SHAPE03708,45.947186,11.254602,393
SHAPE03708,45.94734,11.253284,394
SHAPE03708,45.94741,11.252757,395
SHAPE03708,45.94741,11.252474,396
SHAPE03708,45.94741,11.252276,397
SHAPE03708,45.947327,11.251415,398
SHAPE03708,45.94726,11.250895,399
SHAPE03708,45.947243,11.250755,400
SHAPE03708,45.947243,11.250755,401
SHAPE03708,45.947216,11.25062,402
SHAPE03708,45.947205,11.250567,403
SHAPE03708,45.947193,11.250525,404
SHAPE03708,45.947178,11.250444,405
SHAPE03708,45.947136,11.25027,406
SHAPE03708,45.94703,11.250079,407
SHAPE03708,45.946922,11.249971,408
SHAPE03708,45.946747,11.249848,409
SHAPE03708,45.946297,11.249645,410
SHAPE03708,45.94601,11.24952,411
SHAPE03708,45.94587,11.249396,412
SHAPE03708,45.945766,11.24923,413
SHAPE03708,45.9457,11.249018,414
SHAPE03708,45.945644,11.248814,415
SHAPE03708,45.945595,11.248719,416
SHAPE03708,45.945553,11.248669,417
SHAPE03708,45.945496,11.248621,418
SHAPE03708,45.94536,11.248574,419
SHAPE03708,45.94513,11.248518,420
SHAPE03708,45.945057,11.248497,421
SHAPE03708,45.945015,11.248464,422
SHAPE03708,45.94488,11.248448,423
SHAPE03708,45.944767,11.248416,424
SHAPE03708,45.944626,11.248393,425
SHAPE03708,45.94443,11.248402,426
SHAPE03708,45.944283,11.248478,427
SHAPE03708,45.944126,11.248578,428
SHAPE03708,45.944016,11.24862,429
SHAPE03708,45.944016,11.24862,430
SHAPE03708,45.94385,11.248683,431
SHAPE03708,45.943474,11.248725,432
SHAPE03708,45.943264,11.248758,433
SHAPE03708,45.943073,11.248816,434
SHAPE03708,45.942867,11.24894,435
SHAPE03708,45.942772,11.249019,436
SHAPE03708,45.942673,11.249099,437
SHAPE03708,45.942516,11.249228,438
SHAPE03708,45.94224,11.249575,439
SHAPE03708,45.942005,11.249895,440
SHAPE03708,45.941616,11.250516,441
SHAPE03708,45.941467,11.250754,442
SHAPE03708,45.941326,11.250859,443
SHAPE03708,45.94118,11.250967,444
SHAPE03708,45.94101,11.251145,445
SHAPE03708,45.940895,11.251355,446
SHAPE03708,45.94103,11.251472,447
SHAPE03708,45.94103,11.251472,448
SHAPE03708,45.940895,11.251355,449
SHAPE03708,45.94083,11.251543,450
SHAPE03708,45.94079,11.251693,451
SHAPE03708,45.940678,11.25214,452
SHAPE03708,45.94055,11.252441,453
SHAPE03708,45.94032,11.252897,454
SHAPE03708,45.94022,11.253121,455
SHAPE03708,45.940163,11.253341,456
SHAPE03708,45.940132,11.253751,457
SHAPE03708,45.94009,11.253909,458
SHAPE03708,45.940056,11.253997,459
SHAPE03708,45.94001,11.254063,460
SHAPE03708,45.939816,11.254232,461
SHAPE03708,45.939335,11.254342,462
SHAPE03708,45.939156,11.254439,463
SHAPE03708,45.9385,11.254918,464
SHAPE03708,45.93832,11.255066,465
SHAPE03708,45.93815,11.255338,466
SHAPE03708,45.93811,11.255335,467
SHAPE03708,45.93803,11.255321,468
SHAPE03708,45.937977,11.255307,469
SHAPE03708,45.937584,11.255228,470
SHAPE03708,45.93727,11.255235,471
SHAPE03708,45.937157,11.25525,472
SHAPE03708,45.937157,11.25525,473
SHAPE03708,45.936947,11.255279,474
SHAPE03708,45.93556,11.255842,475
SHAPE03708,45.935444,11.255882,476
SHAPE03708,45.935303,11.255897,477
SHAPE03708,45.935158,11.255832,478
SHAPE03708,45.934826,11.255482,479
SHAPE03708,45.93462,11.255336,480
SHAPE03708,45.934525,11.255345,481
SHAPE03708,45.934425,11.255398,482
SHAPE03708,45.93419,11.255621,483
SHAPE03708,45.933952,11.25591,484
SHAPE03708,45.933952,11.25591,485
SHAPE03708,45.933678,11.256246,486
SHAPE03708,45.93365,11.256269,487
SHAPE03708,45.9336,11.256313,488
SHAPE03708,45.933334,11.256511,489
SHAPE03708,45.933044,11.256608,490
SHAPE03708,45.93263,11.256665,491
SHAPE03708,45.93165,11.256727,492
SHAPE03708,45.931454,11.25661,493
SHAPE03708,45.931335,11.256466,494
SHAPE03708,45.931263,11.256303,495
SHAPE03708,45.93122,11.256036,496
SHAPE03708,45.93118,11.255358,497
SHAPE03708,45.93101,11.252956,498
SHAPE03708,45.93098,11.252027,499
SHAPE03708,45.931053,11.251492,500
SHAPE03708,45.93133,11.25074,501
SHAPE03708,45.931393,11.250471,502
SHAPE03708,45.93138,11.250348,503
SHAPE03708,45.9313,11.250248,504
SHAPE03708,45.931187,11.250237,505
SHAPE03708,45.931095,11.250324,506
SHAPE03708,45.931026,11.250463,507
SHAPE03708,45.93097,11.250622,508
SHAPE03708,45.93097,11.250622,509
SHAPE03708,45.930534,11.251802,510
SHAPE03708,45.93029,11.252369,511
SHAPE03708,45.92942,11.253837,512
SHAPE03708,45.929356,11.254045,513
SHAPE03708,45.92925,11.25467,514
SHAPE03708,45.92922,11.25478,515
SHAPE03708,45.92917,11.25489,516
SHAPE03708,45.92871,11.255528,517
SHAPE03708,45.92866,11.25561,518
SHAPE03708,45.92862,11.255734,519
SHAPE03708,45.92843,11.256425,520
SHAPE03708,45.92843,11.256425,521
SHAPE03708,45.928383,11.256587,522
SHAPE03708,45.92834,11.256723,523
SHAPE03708,45.9283,11.256794,524
SHAPE03708,45.92821,11.256812,525
SHAPE03708,45.928143,11.256765,526
SHAPE03708,45.92811,11.256655,527
SHAPE03708,45.928097,11.256568,528
SHAPE03708,45.928097,11.255992,529
SHAPE03708,45.928104,11.255468,530
SHAPE03708,45.92811,11.254601,531
SHAPE03708,45.92812,11.254327,532
SHAPE03708,45.92814,11.254086,533
SHAPE03708,45.92819,11.253786,534
SHAPE03708,45.928253,11.253486,535
SHAPE03708,45.928253,11.253486,536
SHAPE03708,45.92827,11.253406,537
SHAPE03708,45.928318,11.253205,538
SHAPE03708,45.928383,11.252966,539
SHAPE03708,45.92852,11.25246,540
SHAPE03708,45.928757,11.251574,541
SHAPE03708,45.92883,11.251378,542
SHAPE03708,45.928932,11.251185,543
SHAPE03708,45.929165,11.250894,544
SHAPE03708,45.92944,11.250525,545
SHAPE03708,45.929535,11.250195,546
SHAPE03708,45.929565,11.249962,547
SHAPE03708,45.92957,11.249888,548
SHAPE03708,45.929596,11.249513,549
SHAPE03708,45.929604,11.249462,550
SHAPE03708,45.929604,11.249462,551
SHAPE03708,45.92967,11.249091,552
SHAPE03708,45.929825,11.248667,553
SHAPE03708,45.929955,11.248293,554
SHAPE03708,45.930218,11.247452,555
SHAPE03708,45.930553,11.246715,556
SHAPE03708,45.930824,11.246079,557
SHAPE03708,45.930836,11.246063,558
SHAPE03708,45.931114,11.245601,559
SHAPE03708,45.93131,11.245016,560
SHAPE03708,45.931335,11.245009,561
SHAPE03708,45.931362,11.244986,562
SHAPE03708,45.9314,11.24493,563
SHAPE03708,45.93141,11.244905,564
SHAPE03708,45.93145,11.244809,565
SHAPE03708,45.93145,11.244809,566
SHAPE03708,45.93155,11.244575,567
SHAPE03708,45.931587,11.244502,568
SHAPE03708,45.931686,11.244358,569
SHAPE03708,45.931812,11.244201,570
SHAPE03708,45.932194,11.243725,571
SHAPE03708,45.932575,11.243279,572
SHAPE03708,45.93267,11.243183,573
SHAPE03708,45.93307,11.242783,574
SHAPE03708,45.933155,11.242672,575
SHAPE03708,45.93365,11.241925,576
SHAPE03708,45.933693,11.241876,577
SHAPE03708,45.93377,11.241801,578
SHAPE03708,45.93385,11.241736,579
SHAPE03708,45.934105,11.241527,580
SHAPE03708,45.934177,11.241466,581
SHAPE03708,45.934246,11.241389,582
SHAPE03708,45.934303,11.241302,583
SHAPE03708,45.934353,11.241189,584
SHAPE03708,45.934402,11.241028,585
SHAPE03708,45.93446,11.240818,586
SHAPE03708,45.93451,11.240669,587
SHAPE03708,45.93457,11.240514,588
SHAPE03708,45.93467,11.240317,589
SHAPE03708,45.93485,11.240023,590
SHAPE03708,45.935116,11.239644,591
SHAPE03708,45.936146,11.238219,592
SHAPE03708,45.93628,11.238008,593
SHAPE03708,45.93637,11.237823,594
SHAPE03708,45.936615,11.237049,595
SHAPE03708,45.936646,11.23688,596
SHAPE03708,45.93665,11.236748,597
SHAPE03708,45.936554,11.23584,598
SHAPE03708,45.936546,11.235615,599
SHAPE03708,45.936535,11.235092,600
SHAPE03708,45.936535,11.234261,601
SHAPE03708,45.93652,11.234092,602
SHAPE03708,45.936485,11.23394,603
SHAPE03708,45.936443,11.233807,604
SHAPE03708,45.936333,11.233502,605
SHAPE03708,45.936127,11.232971,606
SHAPE03708,45.936005,11.232679,607
SHAPE03708,45.9359,11.232511,608
SHAPE03708,45.935646,11.232165,609
SHAPE03708,45.935337,11.231763,610
SHAPE03708,45.93489,11.231169,611
SHAPE03708,45.93478,11.231038,612
SHAPE03708,45.934677,11.230949,613
SHAPE03708,45.934586,11.230902,614
SHAPE03708,45.9345,11.230884,615
SHAPE03708,45.934235,11.23083,616
SHAPE03708,45.93412,11.230766,617
SHAPE03708,45.93403,11.230683,618
SHAPE03708,45.93396,11.230586,619
SHAPE03708,45.93391,11.230483,620
SHAPE03708,45.93387,11.230358,621
SHAPE03708,45.933853,11.230274,622
SHAPE03708,45.93385,11.230184,623
SHAPE03708,45.933857,11.230033,624
SHAPE03708,45.93389,11.229852,625
SHAPE03708,45.93399,11.229403,626
SHAPE03708,45.934063,11.229046,627
SHAPE03708,45.934063,11.229046,628
SHAPE03708,45.934177,11.228495,629
SHAPE03708,45.934223,11.228316,630
SHAPE03708,45.93426,11.228208,631
SHAPE03708,45.934307,11.228139,632
SHAPE03708,45.934357,11.228095,633
SHAPE03708,45.93451,11.227954,634
SHAPE03708,45.934563,11.227905,635
SHAPE03708,45.934635,11.22784,636
SHAPE03708,45.93475,11.227735,637
SHAPE03708,45.934807,11.227669,638
SHAPE03708,45.934853,11.227591,639
SHAPE03708,45.934875,11.227549,640
SHAPE03708,45.934948,11.22724,641
SHAPE03708,45.935047,11.226758,642
SHAPE03708,45.934616,11.226637,643
SHAPE03708,45.934532,11.226608,644
SHAPE03708,45.934456,11.226583,645
SHAPE03708,45.934456,11.226583,646
SHAPE03708,45.934402,11.226566,647
SHAPE03708,45.93435,11.226548,648
SHAPE03708,45.93427,11.226522,649
SHAPE03708,45.93422,11.226493,650
SHAPE03708,45.934193,11.226477,651
SHAPE03708,45.9341,11.226418,652
SHAPE03708,45.934044,11.22638,653
SHAPE03708,45.93391,11.226309,654
SHAPE03708,45.933735,11.226239,655
SHAPE03708,45.933514,11.226156,656
SHAPE03708,45.93334,11.226103,657
SHAPE03708,45.93326,11.226045,658
SHAPE03708,45.9332,11.225958,659
SHAPE03708,45.933136,11.225822,660
SHAPE03708,45.93312,11.22577,661
SHAPE03708,45.932945,11.225178,662
SHAPE03708,45.932873,11.225074,663
SHAPE03708,45.932743,11.224994,664
SHAPE03708,45.93259,11.224936,665
SHAPE03708,45.932278,11.2248,666
SHAPE03708,45.9322,11.224784,667
SHAPE03708,45.932137,11.224795,668
SHAPE03708,45.93207,11.224889,669
SHAPE03708,45.932026,11.22519,670
SHAPE03708,45.932003,11.225475,671
SHAPE03708,45.931984,11.225595,672
SHAPE03708,45.93196,11.22574,673
SHAPE03708,45.931942,11.225871,674
SHAPE03708,45.931877,11.225999,675
SHAPE03708,45.931824,11.226059,676
SHAPE03708,45.931774,11.226077,677
SHAPE03708,45.93173,11.226059,678
SHAPE03708,45.931644,11.225916,679
SHAPE03708,45.931614,11.225661,680
SHAPE03708,45.93157,11.225433,681
SHAPE03708,45.93145,11.225222,682
SHAPE03708,45.9313,11.225026,683
SHAPE03708,45.931095,11.224794,684
SHAPE03708,45.93095,11.22472,685
SHAPE03708,45.930748,11.224677,686
SHAPE03708,45.93054,11.22464,687
SHAPE03708,45.930454,11.224568,688
SHAPE03708,45.930416,11.224423,689
SHAPE03708,45.93047,11.224269,690
SHAPE03708,45.930588,11.224159,691
SHAPE03708,45.930794,11.224045,692
SHAPE03708,45.931,11.223913,693
SHAPE03708,45.931202,11.223792,694
SHAPE03708,45.931263,11.223735,695
SHAPE03708,45.931313,11.22366,696
SHAPE03708,45.931335,11.223529,697
SHAPE03708,45.93129,11.223465,698
SHAPE03708,45.93123,11.223436,699
SHAPE03708,45.931145,11.223437,700
SHAPE03708,45.931065,11.223462,701
SHAPE03708,45.93087,11.223509,702
SHAPE03708,45.930702,11.223543,703
SHAPE03708,45.930527,11.223563,704
SHAPE03708,45.93037,11.223523,705
SHAPE03708,45.93025,11.223328,706
SHAPE03708,45.93015,11.223123,707
SHAPE03708,45.929955,11.222634,708
SHAPE03708,45.92978,11.222123,709
SHAPE03708,45.929615,11.221651,710
SHAPE03708,45.929504,11.221437,711
SHAPE03708,45.929462,11.221355,712
SHAPE03708,45.929314,11.221197,713
SHAPE03708,45.92926,11.221143,714
SHAPE03708,45.929134,11.221042,715
SHAPE03708,45.929134,11.221042,716
SHAPE03708,45.929058,11.220981,717
SHAPE03708,45.92882,11.220803,718
SHAPE03708,45.928623,11.220551,719
SHAPE03708,45.92855,11.220349,720
SHAPE03708,45.928497,11.220238,721
SHAPE03708,45.928448,11.220103,722
SHAPE03708,45.928333,11.219926,723
SHAPE03708,45.928093,11.219856,724
SHAPE03708,45.92768,11.219782,725
SHAPE03708,45.927284,11.219735,726
SHAPE03708,45.92695,11.219648,727
SHAPE03708,45.926704,11.219426,728
SHAPE03708,45.926495,11.219206,729
SHAPE03708,45.926323,11.21908,730
SHAPE03708,45.926052,11.21909,731
SHAPE03708,45.925865,11.219072,732
SHAPE03708,45.925602,11.218967,733
SHAPE03708,45.92528,11.218739,734
SHAPE03708,45.925026,11.21857,735
SHAPE03708,45.9248,11.218449,736
SHAPE03708,45.924683,11.2183,737
SHAPE03708,45.92465,11.218104,738
SHAPE03708,45.924625,11.217831,739
SHAPE03708,45.92458,11.217592,740
SHAPE03708,45.924458,11.217259,741
SHAPE03708,45.92433,11.217053,742
SHAPE03708,45.92417,11.216866,743
SHAPE03708,45.923973,11.216746,744
SHAPE03708,45.923794,11.216625,745
SHAPE03708,45.923676,11.216562,746
SHAPE03708,45.923626,11.216494,747
SHAPE03708,45.923603,11.216402,748
SHAPE03708,45.92364,11.21631,749
SHAPE03708,45.92371,11.216258,750
SHAPE03708,45.92375,11.216267,751
SHAPE03708,45.92375,11.216267,752
SHAPE03708,45.923794,11.216275,753
SHAPE03708,45.923897,11.216361,754
SHAPE03708,45.924,11.216471,755
SHAPE03708,45.924114,11.216516,756
SHAPE03708,45.924244,11.216534,757
SHAPE03708,45.92438,11.216574,758
SHAPE03708,45.924515,11.216648,759
SHAPE03708,45.92467,11.216769,760
SHAPE03708,45.924835,11.216918,761
SHAPE03708,45.924984,11.217066,762
SHAPE03708,45.925133,11.217214,763
SHAPE03708,45.925236,11.217241,764
SHAPE03708,45.925434,11.217593,765
SHAPE03708,45.925674,11.217647,766
SHAPE03708,45.925884,11.217633,767
SHAPE03708,45.926067,11.217425,768
SHAPE03708,45.926186,11.217207,769
SHAPE03708,45.926178,11.21702,770
SHAPE03708,45.92606,11.216931,771
SHAPE03708,45.92579,11.216966,772
SHAPE03708,45.925694,11.216906,773
SHAPE03708,45.925648,11.216617,774
SHAPE03708,45.92561,11.216089,775
SHAPE03708,45.9255,11.215457,776
SHAPE03708,45.925484,11.215381,777
SHAPE03708,45.925472,11.214964,778
SHAPE03708,45.92546,11.214886,779
SHAPE03708,45.92546,11.214886,780
SHAPE03708,45.92534,11.214129,781
SHAPE03708,45.925148,11.213613,782
SHAPE03708,45.925102,11.213259,783
SHAPE03708,45.925102,11.212863,784
SHAPE03708,45.92507,11.212315,785
SHAPE03708,45.925045,11.212134,786
SHAPE03708,45.925034,11.212051,787
SHAPE03708,45.925034,11.212051,788
SHAPE03708,45.92493,11.211194,789
SHAPE03708,45.924908,11.21104,790
SHAPE03708,45.924892,11.210862,791
SHAPE03708,45.92494,11.210389,792
SHAPE03708,45.924923,11.210165,793
SHAPE03708,45.924854,11.209936,794
SHAPE03708,45.924812,11.209731,795
SHAPE03708,45.92475,11.20945,796
SHAPE03708,45.924713,11.209327,797
SHAPE03708,45.92467,11.209079,798
SHAPE03708,45.924667,11.208885,799
SHAPE03708,45.924587,11.208732,800
SHAPE03708,45.92447,11.208689,801
SHAPE03708,45.92429,11.208673,802
SHAPE03708,45.9241,11.208686,803
SHAPE03708,45.923977,11.208666,804
SHAPE03708,45.923862,11.208613,805
SHAPE03708,45.923775,11.208515,806
SHAPE03708,45.923664,11.208276,807
SHAPE03708,45.923595,11.208126,808
SHAPE03708,45.923515,11.208044,809
SHAPE03708,45.92341,11.208045,810
SHAPE03708,45.923336,11.20812,811
SHAPE03708,45.92321,11.208503,812
SHAPE03708,45.923134,11.208644,813
SHAPE03708,45.923023,11.208728,814
SHAPE03708,45.922905,11.208729,815
SHAPE03708,45.922768,11.208658,816
SHAPE03708,45.922226,11.207806,817
SHAPE03708,45.922077,11.207599,818
SHAPE03708,45.921883,11.207451,819
SHAPE03708,45.92161,11.207387,820
SHAPE03708,45.92145,11.20741,821
SHAPE03708,45.92099,11.207619,822
SHAPE03708,45.92078,11.207612,823
SHAPE03708,45.92062,11.207505,824
SHAPE03708,45.920006,11.206923,825
SHAPE03708,45.919857,11.206768,826
SHAPE03708,45.91973,11.2066,827
SHAPE03708,45.919624,11.206406,828
SHAPE03708,45.91955,11.206249,829
SHAPE03708,45.91945,11.20599,830
SHAPE03708,45.91945,11.20599,831
SHAPE03708,45.919445,11.205978,832
SHAPE03708,45.919003,11.204699,833
SHAPE03708,45.918766,11.204001,834
SHAPE03708,45.91824,11.202269,835
SHAPE03708,45.918106,11.201816,836
SHAPE03708,45.918064,11.201472,837
SHAPE03708,45.91813,11.201097,838
SHAPE03708,45.918255,11.200804,839
SHAPE03708,45.918434,11.200426,840
SHAPE03708,45.918625,11.19986,841
SHAPE03708,45.918793,11.199274,842
SHAPE03708,45.918938,11.198622,843
SHAPE03708,45.918957,11.198503,844
SHAPE03708,45.918995,11.198403,845
SHAPE03708,45.918995,11.198403,846
SHAPE03708,45.918957,11.198503,847
SHAPE03708,45.919132,11.197322,848
SHAPE03708,45.91923,11.196678,849
SHAPE03708,45.91928,11.196411,850
SHAPE03708,45.919373,11.196083,851
SHAPE03708,45.91954,11.195451,852
SHAPE03708,45.919647,11.195093,853
SHAPE03708,45.919735,11.194906,854
SHAPE03708,45.91994,11.194546,855
SHAPE03708,45.920044,11.194364,856
SHAPE03708,45.920135,11.194206,857
SHAPE03708,45.920216,11.194056,858
SHAPE03708,45.920296,11.193902,859
SHAPE03708,45.920376,11.193748,860
SHAPE03708,45.92045,11.193591,861
SHAPE03708,45.920532,11.193421,862
SHAPE03708,45.920597,11.193241,863
SHAPE03708,45.920597,11.193241,864
SHAPE03708,45.920635,11.193133,865
SHAPE03708,45.92076,11.1928,866
SHAPE03708,45.920815,11.192651,867
SHAPE03708,45.920856,11.192533,868
SHAPE03708,45.920902,11.192381,869
SHAPE03708,45.92102,11.191979,870
SHAPE03708,45.9211,11.191666,871
SHAPE03708,45.92114,11.191483,872
SHAPE03708,45.92114,11.19128,873
SHAPE03708,45.921093,11.191045,874
SHAPE03708,45.92103,11.190853,875
SHAPE03708,45.920906,11.190502,876
SHAPE03708,45.92088,11.190413,877
SHAPE03708,45.920868,11.190384,878
SHAPE03708,45.920826,11.19026,879
SHAPE03708,45.920795,11.190167,880
SHAPE03708,45.92076,11.190035,881
SHAPE03708,45.920677,11.189825,882
SHAPE03708,45.92058,11.189587,883
SHAPE03708,45.920464,11.189276,884
SHAPE03708,45.920387,11.189085,885
SHAPE03708,45.920376,11.189054,886
SHAPE03708,45.920376,11.189054,887
SHAPE03708,45.920315,11.18886,888
SHAPE03708,45.92026,11.18871,889
SHAPE03708,45.92024,11.188571,890
SHAPE03708,45.920204,11.188215,891
SHAPE03708,45.92013,11.187757,892
SHAPE03708,45.920124,11.187719,893
SHAPE03708,45.92007,11.187442,894
SHAPE03708,45.92002,11.187322,895
SHAPE03708,45.91991,11.187106,896
SHAPE03708,45.91968,11.186829,897
SHAPE03708,45.919468,11.186598,898
SHAPE03708,45.91933,11.186472,899
SHAPE03708,45.91917,11.18637,900
SHAPE03708,45.919064,11.186324,901
SHAPE03708,45.918926,11.186298,902
SHAPE03708,45.918774,11.186262,903
SHAPE03708,45.918728,11.186241,904
SHAPE03708,45.918728,11.186241,905
SHAPE03708,45.918774,11.186262,906
SHAPE03708,45.916874,11.186312,907
SHAPE03708,45.916763,11.18633,908
SHAPE03708,45.91643,11.186339,909
SHAPE03708,45.916252,11.186321,910
SHAPE03708,45.916073,11.186247,911
SHAPE03708,45.915924,11.186152,912
SHAPE03708,45.915646,11.185936,913
SHAPE03708,45.915504,11.185819,914
SHAPE03708,45.915268,11.185594,915
SHAPE03708,45.91501,11.185336,916
SHAPE03708,45.91487,11.185184,917
SHAPE03708,45.91478,11.185071,918
SHAPE03708,45.914707,11.184974,919
SHAPE03708,45.91466,11.184909,920
SHAPE03708,45.914616,11.184836,921
SHAPE03708,45.914555,11.184728,922
SHAPE03708,45.91449,11.184594,923
SHAPE03708,45.914448,11.184474,924
SHAPE03708,45.91441,11.184333,925
SHAPE03708,45.914368,11.18417,926
SHAPE03708,45.914375,11.184135,927
SHAPE03708,45.914375,11.184107,928
SHAPE03708,45.914375,11.184082,929
SHAPE03708,45.914364,11.184032,930
SHAPE03708,45.91434,11.18399,931
SHAPE03708,45.91431,11.183962,932
SHAPE03708,45.914295,11.183957,933
SHAPE03708,45.914272,11.183949,934
SHAPE03708,45.914253,11.183951,935
SHAPE03708,45.914185,11.183867,936
SHAPE03708,45.91409,11.183708,937
SHAPE03708,45.914032,11.18355,938
SHAPE03708,45.913963,11.183374,939
SHAPE03708,45.913963,11.183374,940
SHAPE03708,45.91389,11.18319,941
SHAPE03708,45.91371,11.182745,942
SHAPE03708,45.913555,11.182377,943
SHAPE03708,45.913406,11.182068,944
SHAPE03708,45.913227,11.181735,945
SHAPE03708,45.91308,11.181428,946
SHAPE03708,45.91294,11.181138,947
SHAPE03708,45.912792,11.180842,948
SHAPE03708,45.91275,11.180713,949
SHAPE03708,45.912716,11.180564,950
SHAPE03708,45.912685,11.18043,951
SHAPE03708,45.91266,11.180287,952
SHAPE03708,45.91264,11.180122,953
SHAPE03708,45.91263,11.179968,954
SHAPE03708,45.91262,11.179855,955
SHAPE03708,45.91262,11.179747,956
SHAPE03708,45.91263,11.179603,957
SHAPE03708,45.91264,11.179433,958
SHAPE03708,45.912655,11.17931,959
SHAPE03708,45.912674,11.179224,960
SHAPE03708,45.912724,11.17905,961
SHAPE03708,45.912743,11.178946,962
SHAPE03708,45.912758,11.178843,963
SHAPE03708,45.91277,11.178655,964
SHAPE03708,45.912804,11.178632,965
SHAPE03708,45.91283,11.1786,966
SHAPE03708,45.912853,11.17856,967
SHAPE03708,45.912872,11.178514,968
SHAPE03708,45.91288,11.178465,969
SHAPE03708,45.912884,11.178412,970
SHAPE03708,45.912876,11.178361,971
SHAPE03708,45.91302,11.178267,972
SHAPE03708,45.91312,11.178198,973
SHAPE03708,45.91312,11.178198,974
SHAPE03708,45.91302,11.178267,975
SHAPE03708,45.912876,11.178361,976
SHAPE03708,45.91287,11.178322,977
SHAPE03708,45.912853,11.178285,978
SHAPE03708,45.912834,11.178253,979
SHAPE03708,45.91281,11.178226,980
SHAPE03708,45.912785,11.178205,981
SHAPE03708,45.912758,11.17819,982
SHAPE03708,45.912792,11.178095,983
SHAPE03708,45.912884,11.177961,984
SHAPE03708,45.912907,11.177906,985
SHAPE03708,45.91292,11.17785,986
SHAPE03708,45.912956,11.177675,987
SHAPE03708,45.913017,11.177323,988
SHAPE03708,45.913094,11.176934,989
SHAPE03708,45.913147,11.176578,990
SHAPE03708,45.913197,11.176311,991
SHAPE03708,45.91326,11.176038,992
SHAPE03708,45.91331,11.175726,993
SHAPE03708,45.913364,11.175403,994
SHAPE03708,45.913383,11.174986,995
SHAPE03708,45.913406,11.174565,996
SHAPE03708,45.91343,11.174074,997
SHAPE03708,45.913445,11.173607,998
SHAPE03708,45.913445,11.173607,999
SHAPE03708,45.91345,11.173525,1000
SHAPE03708,45.913456,11.173408,1001
SHAPE03708,45.913475,11.173007,1002
SHAPE03708,45.91349,11.172659,1003
SHAPE03708,45.913498,11.172407,1004
SHAPE03708,45.913517,11.172157,1005
SHAPE03708,45.913548,11.171912,1006
SHAPE03708,45.91359,11.171656,1007
SHAPE03708,45.913593,11.171627,1008
SHAPE03708,45.913612,11.171543,1009
SHAPE03708,45.913666,11.171172,1010
SHAPE03708,45.913708,11.170936,1011
SHAPE03708,45.91377,11.170608,1012
SHAPE03708,45.913773,11.170593,1013
SHAPE03708,45.913807,11.170342,1014
SHAPE03708,45.91383,11.170192,1015
SHAPE03708,45.91383,11.170192,1016
SHAPE03708,45.913807,11.170342,1017
SHAPE03708,45.913773,11.170593,1018
SHAPE03708,45.91377,11.170608,1019
SHAPE03708,45.913986,11.170755,1020
SHAPE03708,45.9142,11.170856,1021
SHAPE03708,45.914524,11.170999,1022
SHAPE03708,45.914738,11.171201,1023
SHAPE03708,45.9151,11.171683,1024
SHAPE03708,45.915348,11.172059,1025
SHAPE03708,45.915398,11.172099,1026
SHAPE03708,45.91545,11.172178,1027
SHAPE03708,45.915558,11.172263,1028
SHAPE03708,45.91563,11.172061,1029
SHAPE03708,45.91571,11.171937,1030
SHAPE03708,45.915848,11.171791,1031
SHAPE03708,45.91592,11.171583,1032
SHAPE03708,45.916077,11.171309,1033
SHAPE03708,45.91623,11.171019,1034
SHAPE03708,45.916435,11.170671,1035
SHAPE03708,45.916607,11.170156,1036
SHAPE03708,45.916683,11.169857,1037
SHAPE03708,45.916676,11.169819,1038
SHAPE03708,45.91671,11.169648,1039
SHAPE03708,45.916725,11.169552,1040
SHAPE03708,45.916782,11.16917,1041
SHAPE03708,45.91678,11.169103,1042
SHAPE03708,45.916817,11.168818,1043
SHAPE03708,45.91688,11.168534,1044
SHAPE03708,45.916916,11.168365,1045
SHAPE03708,45.916897,11.168281,1046
SHAPE03708,45.91692,11.167991,1047
SHAPE03708,45.916958,11.167814,1048
SHAPE03708,45.91704,11.167508,1049
SHAPE03708,45.917072,11.167401,1050
SHAPE03708,45.91719,11.166965,1051
SHAPE03708,45.91724,11.16678,1052
SHAPE03708,45.917248,11.166756,1053
SHAPE03708,45.917248,11.166756,1054
SHAPE03708,45.91738,11.166318,1055
SHAPE03708,45.917492,11.166013,1056
SHAPE03708,45.917606,11.165709,1057
SHAPE03708,45.9178,11.165002,1058
SHAPE03708,45.91802,11.164034,1059
SHAPE03708,45.918056,11.163849,1060
SHAPE03708,45.9181,11.163663,1061
SHAPE03708,45.91814,11.163486,1062
SHAPE03708,45.918335,11.162701,1063
SHAPE03708,45.91855,11.162183,1064
SHAPE03708,45.91855,11.162183,1065
SHAPE03708,45.91864,11.161955,1066
SHAPE03708,45.918766,11.161491,1067
SHAPE03708,45.91889,11.160582,1068
SHAPE03708,45.91907,11.159552,1069
SHAPE03708,45.919193,11.158734,1070
SHAPE03708,45.919422,11.157922,1071
SHAPE03708,45.91944,11.157815,1072
SHAPE03708,45.919434,11.157712,1073
SHAPE03708,45.919373,11.157581,1074
SHAPE03708,45.919262,11.157547,1075
SHAPE03708,45.919174,11.157596,1076
SHAPE03708,45.919037,11.157745,1077
SHAPE03708,45.918953,11.157819,1078
SHAPE03708,45.918953,11.157819,1079
SHAPE03708,45.918648,11.158089,1080
SHAPE03708,45.91847,11.158176,1081
SHAPE03708,45.918224,11.158296,1082
SHAPE03708,45.918034,11.158371,1083
SHAPE03708,45.91779,11.158429,1084
SHAPE03708,45.917477,11.158335,1085
SHAPE03708,45.91729,11.158291,1086
SHAPE03708,45.91717,11.1583,1087
SHAPE03708,45.916893,11.158477,1088
SHAPE03708,45.916645,11.158662,1089
SHAPE03708,45.916466,11.158701,1090
SHAPE03708,45.91636,11.158706,1091
SHAPE03708,45.91617,11.158594,1092
SHAPE03708,45.916008,11.158514,1093
SHAPE03708,45.915943,11.158333,1094
SHAPE03708,45.915813,11.158191,1095
SHAPE03708,45.91575,11.158168,1096
SHAPE03708,45.915653,11.158159,1097
SHAPE03708,45.91553,11.158223,1098
SHAPE03708,45.91537,11.15831,1099
SHAPE03708,45.91526,11.158379,1100
SHAPE03708,45.915092,11.158529,1101
SHAPE03708,45.914883,11.158722,1102
SHAPE03708,45.91467,11.158809,1103
SHAPE03708,45.91444,11.158851,1104
SHAPE03708,45.914227,11.158898,1105
SHAPE03708,45.914013,11.159026,1106
SHAPE03708,45.913807,11.15919,1107
SHAPE03708,45.91364,11.159368,1108
SHAPE03708,45.91352,11.159517,1109
SHAPE03708,45.91338,11.15976,1110
SHAPE03708,45.913258,11.159955,1111
SHAPE03708,45.913155,11.160064,1112
SHAPE03708,45.913044,11.160129,1113
SHAPE03708,45.91292,11.160158,1114
SHAPE03708,45.912815,11.160149,1115
SHAPE03708,45.912735,11.160085,1116
SHAPE03708,45.912643,11.159957,1117
SHAPE03708,45.912563,11.159738,1118
SHAPE03708,45.912518,11.159372,1119
SHAPE03708,45.91253,11.159224,1120
SHAPE03708,45.912556,11.158967,1121
SHAPE03708,45.912594,11.158587,1122
SHAPE03708,45.9127,11.15815,1123
SHAPE03708,45.91278,11.157891,1124
SHAPE03708,45.91283,11.157647,1125
SHAPE03708,45.91287,11.157429,1126
SHAPE03708,45.91287,11.15728,1127
SHAPE03708,45.91287,11.157215,1128
SHAPE03708,45.91288,11.157002,1129
SHAPE03708,45.91288,11.157002,1130
SHAPE03708,45.912884,11.156917,1131
SHAPE03708,45.912888,11.156746,1132
SHAPE03708,45.91288,11.156619,1133
SHAPE03708,45.912872,11.156509,1134
SHAPE03708,45.91286,11.156315,1135
SHAPE03708,45.91284,11.156137,1136
SHAPE03708,45.912792,11.155908,1137
SHAPE03708,45.91275,11.155725,1138
SHAPE03708,45.912712,11.155526,1139
SHAPE03708,45.91269,11.155368,1140
SHAPE03708,45.91268,11.155271,1141
SHAPE03708,45.91267,11.155044,1142
SHAPE03708,45.91269,11.154757,1143
SHAPE03708,45.9127,11.154498,1144
SHAPE03708,45.912754,11.154287,1145
SHAPE03708,45.91281,11.154085,1146
SHAPE03708,45.912857,11.153964,1147
SHAPE03708,45.912903,11.153837,1148
SHAPE03708,45.912994,11.153682,1149
SHAPE03708,45.913105,11.153626,1150
SHAPE03708,45.913227,11.153543,1151
SHAPE03708,45.913345,11.153454,1152
SHAPE03708,45.913475,11.153277,1153
SHAPE03708,45.913612,11.153008,1154
SHAPE03708,45.913727,11.152697,1155
SHAPE03708,45.913948,11.152264,1156
SHAPE03708,45.91418,11.151978,1157
SHAPE03708,45.914394,11.151699,1158
SHAPE03708,45.914627,11.151409,1159
SHAPE03708,45.91484,11.151261,1160
SHAPE03708,45.91507,11.151085,1161
SHAPE03708,45.91525,11.150946,1162
SHAPE03708,45.915436,11.15082,1163
SHAPE03708,45.91561,11.150677,1164
SHAPE03708,45.915916,11.150433,1165
SHAPE03708,45.916073,11.150323,1166
SHAPE03708,45.916294,11.150195,1167
SHAPE03708,45.916634,11.150065,1168
SHAPE03708,45.91675,11.150016,1169
SHAPE03708,45.91675,11.150016,1170
SHAPE03708,45.916897,11.149957,1171
SHAPE03708,45.91718,11.149838,1172
SHAPE03708,45.91748,11.149647,1173
SHAPE03708,45.91775,11.149397,1174
SHAPE03708,45.917973,11.149145,1175
SHAPE03708,45.91804,11.149023,1176
SHAPE03708,45.91809,11.148943,1177
SHAPE03708,45.91818,11.148837,1178
SHAPE03708,45.918327,11.148749,1179
SHAPE03708,45.91847,11.148661,1180
SHAPE03708,45.918568,11.148627,1181
SHAPE03708,45.918625,11.148561,1182
SHAPE03708,45.918636,11.148486,1183
SHAPE03708,45.918636,11.148382,1184
SHAPE03708,45.918583,11.148324,1185
SHAPE03708,45.918507,11.148298,1186
SHAPE03708,45.918415,11.148303,1187
SHAPE03708,45.91824,11.148387,1188
SHAPE03708,45.918118,11.148484,1189
SHAPE03708,45.918015,11.148572,1190
SHAPE03708,45.917866,11.148652,1191
SHAPE03708,45.917755,11.148694,1192
SHAPE03708,45.917645,11.148703,1193
SHAPE03708,45.917557,11.148673,1194
SHAPE03708,45.91747,11.14861,1195
SHAPE03708,45.91721,11.148556,1196
SHAPE03708,45.91707,11.148503,1197
SHAPE03708,45.91686,11.148499,1198
SHAPE03708,45.91664,11.148585,1199
SHAPE03708,45.916332,11.148663,1200
SHAPE03708,45.915665,11.148646,1201
SHAPE03708,45.915466,11.148669,1202
SHAPE03708,45.91526,11.148657,1203
SHAPE03708,45.914967,11.148673,1204
SHAPE03708,45.914696,11.148636,1205
SHAPE03708,45.91455,11.148577,1206
SHAPE03708,45.91448,11.148509,1207
SHAPE03708,45.914433,11.148387,1208
SHAPE03708,45.914425,11.14827,1209
SHAPE03708,45.914486,11.148121,1210
SHAPE03708,45.91458,11.148034,1211
SHAPE03708,45.914757,11.148042,1212
SHAPE03708,45.91491,11.148159,1213
SHAPE03708,45.91506,11.148232,1214
SHAPE03708,45.91518,11.148286,1215
SHAPE03708,45.915367,11.14829,1216
SHAPE03708,45.915558,11.148282,1217
SHAPE03708,45.915726,11.148216,1218
SHAPE03708,45.91597,11.148134,1219
SHAPE03708,45.91625,11.147982,1220
SHAPE03708,45.916363,11.147889,1221
SHAPE03708,45.91661,11.147756,1222
SHAPE03708,45.91687,11.147608,1223
SHAPE03708,45.917133,11.147465,1224
SHAPE03708,45.917416,11.147311,1225
SHAPE03708,45.917667,11.147133,1226
SHAPE03708,45.917904,11.146877,1227
SHAPE03708,45.918064,11.146672,1228
SHAPE03708,45.918167,11.146409,1229
SHAPE03708,45.91826,11.146245,1230
SHAPE03708,45.918407,11.146146,1231
SHAPE03708,45.918606,11.14613,1232
SHAPE03708,45.918743,11.146118,1233
SHAPE03708,45.918846,11.145973,1234
SHAPE03708,45.91892,11.145743,1235
SHAPE03708,45.918983,11.145456,1236
SHAPE03708,45.91902,11.145355,1237
SHAPE03708,45.91902,11.145355,1238
SHAPE03708,45.919075,11.145218,1239
SHAPE03708,45.919205,11.145094,1240
SHAPE03708,45.919342,11.144895,1241
SHAPE03708,45.91946,11.144711,1242
SHAPE03708,45.919518,11.144584,1243
SHAPE03708,45.919594,11.144346,1244
SHAPE03708,45.91968,11.144051,1245
SHAPE03708,45.91979,11.143799,1246
SHAPE03708,45.92004,11.143516,1247
SHAPE03708,45.92021,11.143324,1248
SHAPE03708,45.920364,11.143148,1249
SHAPE03708,45.920525,11.142993,1250
SHAPE03708,45.920692,11.142864,1251
SHAPE03708,45.920807,11.142806,1252
SHAPE03708,45.92094,11.142731,1253
SHAPE03708,45.921062,11.142691,1254
SHAPE03708,45.921146,11.142648,1255
SHAPE03708,45.921185,11.142571,1256
SHAPE03708,45.92119,11.142475,1257
SHAPE03708,45.921165,11.142377,1258
SHAPE03708,45.92108,11.142321,1259
SHAPE03708,45.920956,11.142356,1260
SHAPE03708,45.92083,11.14244,1261
SHAPE03708,45.92062,11.142563,1262
SHAPE03708,45.920334,11.142735,1263
SHAPE03708,45.920135,11.142782,1264
SHAPE03708,45.919907,11.142858,1265
SHAPE03708,45.919643,11.142934,1266
SHAPE03708,45.91945,11.143007,1267
SHAPE03708,45.91936,11.143043,1268
SHAPE03708,45.919266,11.143095,1269
SHAPE03708,45.919147,11.143153,1270
SHAPE03708,45.91902,11.143237,1271
SHAPE03708,45.91893,11.143318,1272
SHAPE03708,45.918835,11.143385,1273
SHAPE03708,45.91872,11.143488,1274
SHAPE03708,45.918648,11.143581,1275
SHAPE03708,45.9186,11.143679,1276
SHAPE03708,45.91854,11.143759,1277
SHAPE03708,45.918503,11.143813,1278
SHAPE03708,45.918415,11.143759,1279
SHAPE03708,45.918365,11.143691,1280
SHAPE03708,45.918343,11.143583,1281
SHAPE03708,45.918335,11.143459,1282
SHAPE03708,45.91837,11.143368,1283
SHAPE03708,45.918453,11.14328,1284
SHAPE03708,45.91855,11.143184,1285
SHAPE03708,45.918655,11.143081,1286
SHAPE03708,45.918766,11.142984,1287
SHAPE03708,45.918888,11.142857,1288
SHAPE03708,45.91899,11.142682,1289
SHAPE03708,45.919106,11.142475,1290
SHAPE03708,45.919212,11.142262,1291
SHAPE03708,45.91935,11.142046,1292
SHAPE03708,45.919407,11.141989,1293
SHAPE03708,45.91947,11.141917,1294
SHAPE03708,45.919563,11.141852,1295
SHAPE03708,45.91969,11.141793,1296
SHAPE03708,45.91976,11.141728,1297
SHAPE03708,45.919815,11.141644,1298
SHAPE03708,45.919846,11.14159,1299
SHAPE03708,45.919846,11.14159,1300
SHAPE03708,45.919884,11.141528,1301
SHAPE03708,45.91992,11.141352,1302
SHAPE03708,45.919975,11.141097,1303
SHAPE03708,45.920017,11.140948,1304
SHAPE03708,45.920135,11.14069,1305
SHAPE03708,45.920288,11.140467,1306
SHAPE03708,45.92042,11.140279,1307
SHAPE03708,45.920563,11.140059,1308
SHAPE03708,45.92077,11.139729,1309
SHAPE03708,45.92095,11.139366,1310
SHAPE03708,45.921085,11.139055,1311
SHAPE03708,45.921272,11.138724,1312
SHAPE03708,45.921482,11.138342,1313
SHAPE03708,45.921654,11.138086,1314
SHAPE03708,45.921795,11.137824,1315
SHAPE03708,45.921936,11.137589,1316
SHAPE03708,45.92205,11.137397,1317
SHAPE03708,45.92218,11.137278,1318
SHAPE03708,45.922375,11.137194,1319
SHAPE03708,45.922558,11.137142,1320
SHAPE03708,45.922768,11.137062,1321
SHAPE03708,45.922955,11.137031,1322
SHAPE03708,45.922997,11.136997,1323
SHAPE03708,45.923103,11.136919,1324
SHAPE03708,45.92321,11.136879,1325
SHAPE03708,45.923244,11.136744,1326
SHAPE03708,45.92321,11.136564,1327
SHAPE03708,45.92316,11.136305,1328
SHAPE03708,45.923096,11.136114,1329
SHAPE03708,45.923016,11.135922,1330
SHAPE03708,45.922985,11.135763,1331
SHAPE03708,45.922962,11.135612,1332
SHAPE03708,45.922955,11.135524,1333
SHAPE03708,45.922916,11.135444,1334
SHAPE03708,45.922844,11.135444,1335
SHAPE03708,45.922764,11.135511,1336
SHAPE03708,45.922703,11.135595,1337
SHAPE03708,45.92267,11.135763,1338
SHAPE03708,45.922665,11.135802,1339
SHAPE03708,45.922665,11.135802,1340
SHAPE03708,45.92265,11.135939,1341
SHAPE03708,45.9226,11.136062,1342
SHAPE03708,45.922462,11.136098,1343
SHAPE03708,45.92231,11.136065,1344
SHAPE03708,45.922146,11.13607,1345
SHAPE03708,45.921936,11.136014,1346
SHAPE03708,45.921764,11.13599,1347
SHAPE03708,45.92156,11.135986,1348
SHAPE03708,45.92133,11.136042,1349
SHAPE03708,45.921196,11.136153,1350
SHAPE03708,45.921093,11.136299,1351
SHAPE03708,45.92097,11.1365,1352
SHAPE03708,45.92084,11.13666,1353
SHAPE03708,45.92066,11.136875,1354
SHAPE03708,45.920486,11.137062,1355
SHAPE03708,45.920315,11.137194,1356
SHAPE03708,45.920082,11.137433,1357
SHAPE03708,45.91994,11.137645,1358
SHAPE03708,45.919807,11.137843,1359
SHAPE03708,45.91977,11.137921,1360
SHAPE03708,45.91969,11.138083,1361
SHAPE03708,45.919548,11.138267,1362
SHAPE03708,45.919403,11.138282,1363
SHAPE03708,45.919308,11.138247,1364
SHAPE03708,45.919197,11.138214,1365
SHAPE03708,45.919094,11.13817,1366
SHAPE03708,45.918953,11.138163,1367
SHAPE03708,45.9188,11.138258,1368
SHAPE03708,45.918568,11.13837,1369
SHAPE03708,45.918304,11.138517,1370
SHAPE03708,45.918118,11.138651,1371
SHAPE03708,45.917988,11.138761,1372
SHAPE03708,45.917866,11.138851,1373
SHAPE03708,45.91772,11.138904,1374
SHAPE03708,45.917576,11.138924,1375
SHAPE03708,45.917477,11.138939,1376
SHAPE03708,45.917343,11.139015,1377
SHAPE03708,45.917282,11.139078,1378
SHAPE03708,45.917187,11.139174,1379
SHAPE03708,45.917072,11.139256,1380
SHAPE03708,45.91703,11.139279,1381
SHAPE03708,45.916924,11.139288,1382
SHAPE03708,45.916794,11.139306,1383
SHAPE03708,45.916706,11.139318,1384
SHAPE03708,45.91659,11.139302,1385
SHAPE03708,45.916527,11.139251,1386
SHAPE03708,45.916496,11.139187,1387
SHAPE03708,45.9165,11.139091,1388
SHAPE03708,45.916534,11.138872,1389
SHAPE03708,45.91642,11.138914,1390
SHAPE03708,45.91642,11.138914,1391
SHAPE03708,45.916534,11.138872,1392
SHAPE03708,45.916607,11.138833,1393
SHAPE03708,45.91673,11.138766,1394
SHAPE03708,45.91682,11.138737,1395
SHAPE03708,45.9169,11.138757,1396
SHAPE03708,45.91699,11.138721,1397
SHAPE03708,45.917038,11.138647,1398
SHAPE03708,45.917088,11.138566,1399
SHAPE03708,45.91713,11.138449,1400
SHAPE03708,45.917183,11.138371,1401
SHAPE03708,45.9173,11.138248,1402
SHAPE03708,45.91739,11.138142,1403
SHAPE03708,45.917446,11.138064,1404
SHAPE03708,45.91749,11.138015,1405
SHAPE03708,45.91755,11.137911,1406
SHAPE03708,45.917606,11.1378,1407
SHAPE03708,45.91767,11.13768,1408
SHAPE03708,45.91784,11.137362,1409
SHAPE03708,45.918,11.137034,1410
SHAPE03708,45.918186,11.13672,1411
SHAPE03708,45.918354,11.136473,1412
SHAPE03708,45.918526,11.136281,1413
SHAPE03708,45.91871,11.135998,1414
SHAPE03708,45.918903,11.135652,1415
SHAPE03708,45.91912,11.135301,1416
SHAPE03708,45.91928,11.135074,1417
SHAPE03708,45.91944,11.134767,1418
SHAPE03708,45.919586,11.134467,1419
SHAPE03708,45.919643,11.134269,1420
SHAPE03708,45.919704,11.134068,1421
SHAPE03708,45.919792,11.133778,1422
SHAPE03708,45.919876,11.133547,1423
SHAPE03708,45.91994,11.133311,1424
SHAPE03708,45.919994,11.133186,1425
SHAPE03708,45.919975,11.133084,1426
SHAPE03708,45.919914,11.133057,1427
SHAPE03708,45.919846,11.133128,1428
SHAPE03708,45.919777,11.133304,1429
SHAPE03708,45.919727,11.133439,1430
SHAPE03708,45.91966,11.133622,1431
SHAPE03708,45.9196,11.13377,1432
SHAPE03708,45.91952,11.133929,1433
SHAPE03708,45.919415,11.134045,1434
SHAPE03708,45.919277,11.134112,1435
SHAPE03708,45.919113,11.134165,1436
SHAPE03708,45.918888,11.134253,1437
SHAPE03708,45.91821,11.134535,1438
SHAPE03708,45.918076,11.134602,1439
SHAPE03708,45.917862,11.134715,1440
SHAPE03708,45.91763,11.134794,1441
SHAPE03708,45.917507,11.134871,1442
SHAPE03708,45.91732,11.13508,1443
SHAPE03708,45.917168,11.135249,1444
SHAPE03708,45.91706,11.135356,1445
SHAPE03708,45.916985,11.135381,1446
SHAPE03708,45.916912,11.135381,1447
SHAPE03708,45.916866,11.135341,1448
SHAPE03708,45.916843,11.135249,1449
SHAPE03708,45.91684,11.135145,1450
SHAPE03708,45.916855,11.135039,1451
SHAPE03708,45.91693,11.134938,1452
SHAPE03708,45.916977,11.134899,1453
SHAPE03708,45.916977,11.134899,1454
SHAPE03708,45.917057,11.13483,1455
SHAPE03708,45.917225,11.134679,1456
SHAPE03708,45.917385,11.134545,1457
SHAPE03708,45.917454,11.13446,1458
SHAPE03708,45.91753,11.134351,1459
SHAPE03708,45.917583,11.134249,1460
SHAPE03708,45.91762,11.134071,1461
SHAPE03708,45.91768,11.133823,1462
SHAPE03708,45.917763,11.133721,1463
SHAPE03708,45.917923,11.133643,1464
SHAPE03708,45.918095,11.133522,1465
SHAPE03708,45.91819,11.133448,1466
SHAPE03708,45.918247,11.133384,1467
SHAPE03708,45.918446,11.133174,1468
SHAPE03708,45.9186,11.133018,1469
SHAPE03708,45.9187,11.132807,1470
SHAPE03708,45.918743,11.132627,1471
SHAPE03708,45.91878,11.132092,1472
SHAPE03708,45.918873,11.131859,1473
SHAPE03708,45.91901,11.131663,1474
SHAPE03708,45.91919,11.131422,1475
SHAPE03708,45.919353,11.131179,1476
SHAPE03708,45.919548,11.13088,1477
SHAPE03708,45.91976,11.130566,1478
SHAPE03708,45.919937,11.130299,1479
SHAPE03708,45.92006,11.130191,1480
SHAPE03708,45.920197,11.130143,1481
SHAPE03708,45.920338,11.130186,1482
SHAPE03708,45.920483,11.130095,1483
SHAPE03708,45.920578,11.12982,1484
SHAPE03708,45.92064,11.129717,1485
SHAPE03708,45.920685,11.12956,1486
SHAPE03708,45.92079,11.129414,1487
SHAPE03708,45.92089,11.12921,1488
SHAPE03708,45.921337,11.128843,1489
SHAPE03708,45.92144,11.128633,1490
SHAPE03708,45.921448,11.128525,1491
SHAPE03708,45.92156,11.128342,1492
SHAPE03708,45.921593,11.128293,1493
SHAPE03708,45.921707,11.128186,1494
SHAPE03708,45.921772,11.128122,1495
SHAPE03708,45.921852,11.128154,1496
SHAPE03708,45.921932,11.128214,1497
SHAPE03708,45.922005,11.128333,1498
SHAPE03708,45.92207,11.128485,1499
SHAPE03708,45.92207,11.128664,1500
SHAPE03708,45.92198,11.128796,1501
SHAPE03708,45.921898,11.128967,1502
SHAPE03708,45.92183,11.12913,1503
SHAPE03708,45.92182,11.12927,1504
SHAPE03708,45.92188,11.12939,1505
SHAPE03708,45.922035,11.129513,1506
SHAPE03708,45.922253,11.129572,1507
SHAPE03708,45.922474,11.129669,1508
SHAPE03708,45.92272,11.129684,1509
SHAPE03708,45.922832,11.129753,1510
SHAPE03708,45.923004,11.129803,1511
SHAPE03708,45.923237,11.129878,1512
SHAPE03708,45.923412,11.12998,1513
SHAPE03708,45.923573,11.130043,1514
SHAPE03708,45.92384,11.129986,1515
SHAPE03708,45.924046,11.12993,1516
SHAPE03708,45.9241,11.12988,1517
SHAPE03708,45.924202,11.12987,1518
SHAPE03708,45.924397,11.12987,1519
SHAPE03708,45.92452,11.129903,1520
SHAPE03708,45.92472,11.129946,1521
SHAPE03708,45.92478,11.129952,1522
SHAPE03708,45.924873,11.129907,1523
SHAPE03708,45.9249,11.129845,1524
SHAPE03708,45.924934,11.12977,1525
SHAPE03708,45.924953,11.129616,1526
SHAPE03708,45.92491,11.129523,1527
SHAPE03708,45.924866,11.129419,1528
SHAPE03708,45.92465,11.129145,1529
SHAPE03708,45.92446,11.129067,1530
SHAPE03708,45.92419,11.128999,1531
SHAPE03708,45.92396,11.129007,1532
SHAPE03708,45.923805,11.128999,1533
SHAPE03708,45.92367,11.128971,1534
SHAPE03708,45.9236,11.128932,1535
SHAPE03708,45.923534,11.128831,1536
SHAPE03708,45.923508,11.128721,1537
SHAPE03708,45.923508,11.128581,1538
SHAPE03708,45.923508,11.128465,1539
SHAPE03708,45.92348,11.12834,1540
SHAPE03708,45.923386,11.128208,1541
SHAPE03708,45.923275,11.128091,1542
SHAPE03708,45.923187,11.127951,1543
SHAPE03708,45.923134,11.127756,1544
SHAPE03708,45.923107,11.127437,1545
SHAPE03708,45.9231,11.127064,1546
SHAPE03708,45.923126,11.126783,1547
SHAPE03708,45.923145,11.126526,1548
SHAPE03708,45.923187,11.126316,1549
SHAPE03708,45.923172,11.126199,1550
SHAPE03708,45.92311,11.125957,1551
SHAPE03708,45.923058,11.125755,1552
SHAPE03708,45.922985,11.125561,1553
SHAPE03708,45.922943,11.125374,1554
SHAPE03708,45.922928,11.125172,1555
SHAPE03708,45.922993,11.124884,1556
SHAPE03708,45.923058,11.124603,1557
SHAPE03708,45.923164,11.124455,1558
SHAPE03708,45.923264,11.1243,1559
SHAPE03708,45.923447,11.124167,1560
SHAPE03708,45.923603,11.123988,1561
SHAPE03708,45.923706,11.123693,1562
SHAPE03708,45.923794,11.12335,1563
SHAPE03708,45.923874,11.123078,1564
SHAPE03708,45.923954,11.122916,1565
SHAPE03708,45.924015,11.122778,1566
SHAPE03708,45.92405,11.122643,1567
SHAPE03708,45.924053,11.122543,1568
SHAPE03708,45.92402,11.122345,1569
SHAPE03708,45.92396,11.122165,1570
SHAPE03708,45.923923,11.121996,1571
SHAPE03708,45.92395,11.121792,1572
SHAPE03708,45.924046,11.121605,1573
SHAPE03708,45.92416,11.121414,1574
SHAPE03708,45.924244,11.121299,1575
SHAPE03708,45.924374,11.121064,1576
SHAPE03708,45.924503,11.120911,1577
SHAPE03708,45.92466,11.12083,1578
SHAPE03708,45.924816,11.120733,1579
SHAPE03708,45.924965,11.120631,1580
SHAPE03708,45.925064,11.120534,1581
SHAPE03708,45.92512,11.120481,1582
SHAPE03708,45.925137,11.120461,1583
SHAPE03708,45.925137,11.120461,1584
SHAPE03708,45.925198,11.120373,1585
SHAPE03708,45.925304,11.120199,1586
SHAPE03708,45.92543,11.120038,1587
SHAPE03708,45.925705,11.119823,1588
SHAPE03708,45.926094,11.119511,1589
SHAPE03708,45.92643,11.119308,1590
SHAPE03708,45.926586,11.119139,1591
SHAPE03708,45.926865,11.11878,1592
SHAPE03708,45.927006,11.11861,1593
SHAPE03708,45.927082,11.118507,1594
SHAPE03708,45.927082,11.118507,1595
SHAPE03708,45.92715,11.118413,1596
SHAPE03708,45.92727,11.118237,1597
SHAPE03708,45.927322,11.118159,1598
SHAPE03708,45.92743,11.118094,1599
SHAPE03708,45.927555,11.118074,1600
SHAPE03708,45.92771,11.118098,1601
SHAPE03708,45.927788,11.118052,1602
SHAPE03708,45.927834,11.117938,1603
SHAPE03708,45.927845,11.117794,1604
SHAPE03708,45.927837,11.117571,1605
SHAPE03708,45.927856,11.117255,1606
SHAPE03708,45.927902,11.116925,1607
SHAPE03708,45.92797,11.116722,1608
SHAPE03708,45.928043,11.11664,1609
SHAPE03708,45.928185,11.116417,1610
SHAPE03708,45.928326,11.116128,1611
SHAPE03708,45.928463,11.115749,1612
SHAPE03708,45.928665,11.115341,1613
SHAPE03708,45.928883,11.115094,1614
SHAPE03708,45.929073,11.114926,1615
SHAPE03708,45.929253,11.11486,1616
SHAPE03708,45.929436,11.114799,1617
SHAPE03708,45.92957,11.114668,1618
SHAPE03708,45.92972,11.114372,1619
SHAPE03708,45.92989,11.114132,1620
SHAPE03708,45.93006,11.113909,1621
SHAPE03708,45.930115,11.113703,1622
SHAPE03708,45.930103,11.113537,1623
SHAPE03708,45.930016,11.113309,1624
SHAPE03708,45.92995,11.113158,1625
SHAPE03708,45.929974,11.112913,1626
SHAPE03708,45.930084,11.112659,1627
SHAPE03708,45.93015,11.112293,1628
SHAPE03708,45.930195,11.112063,1629
SHAPE03708,45.93015,11.111889,1630
SHAPE03708,45.930103,11.111781,1631
SHAPE03708,45.930004,11.111716,1632
SHAPE03708,45.92989,11.111653,1633
SHAPE03708,45.92981,11.11155,1634
SHAPE03708,45.929737,11.11135,1635
SHAPE03708,45.92968,11.111168,1636
SHAPE03708,45.92965,11.110982,1637
SHAPE03708,45.92967,11.110807,1638
SHAPE03708,45.92974,11.110597,1639
SHAPE03708,45.929737,11.110424,1640
SHAPE03708,45.92963,11.110237,1641
SHAPE03708,45.929432,11.109752,1642
SHAPE03708,45.92937,11.109607,1643
SHAPE03708,45.929234,11.109286,1644
SHAPE03708,45.929043,11.108896,1645
SHAPE03708,45.928802,11.108571,1646
SHAPE03708,45.928608,11.108247,1647
SHAPE03708,45.928482,11.108048,1648
SHAPE03708,45.92845,11.107952,1649
SHAPE03708,45.92848,11.107844,1650
SHAPE03708,45.928535,11.107681,1651
SHAPE03708,45.92862,11.107508,1652
SHAPE03708,45.92874,11.107291,1653
SHAPE03708,45.928833,11.107044,1654
SHAPE03708,45.928936,11.106744,1655
SHAPE03708,45.929028,11.106449,1656
SHAPE03708,45.929054,11.106287,1657
SHAPE03708,45.929146,11.106167,1658
SHAPE03708,45.929253,11.106094,1659
SHAPE03708,45.92936,11.105963,1660
SHAPE03708,45.929394,11.105836,1661
SHAPE03708,45.929398,11.105614,1662
SHAPE03708,45.929413,11.105253,1663
SHAPE03708,45.929417,11.105037,1664
SHAPE03708,45.929375,11.10485,1665
SHAPE03708,45.929314,11.104688,1666
SHAPE03708,45.92926,11.104484,1667
SHAPE03708,45.929222,11.104225,1668
SHAPE03708,45.929245,11.104098,1669
SHAPE03708,45.929287,11.104006,1670
SHAPE03708,45.92935,11.103855,1671
SHAPE03708,45.929375,11.103841,1672
SHAPE03708,45.92962,11.103893,1673
SHAPE03708,45.929733,11.103923,1674
SHAPE03708,45.92981,11.103948,1675
SHAPE03708,45.92988,11.103955,1676
SHAPE03708,45.929935,11.10393,1677
SHAPE03708,45.930004,11.103937,1678
SHAPE03708,45.93001,11.103912,1679
SHAPE03708,45.930016,11.103762,1680
SHAPE03708,45.92996,11.103678,1681
SHAPE03708,45.929874,11.103587,1682
SHAPE03708,45.929783,11.103492,1683
SHAPE03708,45.929695,11.103335,1684
SHAPE03708,45.929638,11.103206,1685
SHAPE03708,45.92962,11.103028,1686
SHAPE03708,45.929623,11.102772,1687
SHAPE03708,45.929646,11.102624,1688
SHAPE03708,45.929714,11.10236,1689
SHAPE03708,45.929817,11.10212,1690
SHAPE03708,45.93,11.101934,1691
SHAPE03708,45.93009,11.101862,1692
SHAPE03708,45.93018,11.101796,1693
SHAPE03708,45.930393,11.101604,1694
SHAPE03708,45.93066,11.101369,1695
SHAPE03708,45.930897,11.101099,1696
SHAPE03708,45.93104,11.100841,1697
SHAPE03708,45.931072,11.10076,1698
SHAPE03708,45.931225,11.100378,1699
SHAPE03708,45.931393,11.099988,1700
SHAPE03708,45.93165,11.099381,1701
SHAPE03708,45.931847,11.098897,1702
SHAPE03708,45.93194,11.098677,1703
SHAPE03708,45.932003,11.098522,1704
SHAPE03708,45.932102,11.098306,1705
SHAPE03708,45.93217,11.098164,1706
SHAPE03708,45.932198,11.098116,1707
SHAPE03708,45.932323,11.097893,1708
SHAPE03708,45.932438,11.097713,1709
SHAPE03708,45.932568,11.097497,1710
SHAPE03708,45.932793,11.097125,1711
SHAPE03708,45.933037,11.096728,1712
SHAPE03708,45.933037,11.096728,1713
SHAPE03708,45.933052,11.096702,1714
SHAPE03708,45.93314,11.096542,1715
SHAPE03708,45.933258,11.096352,1716
SHAPE03708,45.93339,11.096136,1717
SHAPE03708,45.93346,11.096067,1718
SHAPE03708,45.933517,11.096013,1719
SHAPE03708,45.933556,11.095932,1720
SHAPE03708,45.933567,11.095881,1721
SHAPE03708,45.933582,11.095753,1722
SHAPE03708,45.93355,11.095739,1723
SHAPE03708,45.933514,11.095724,1724
SHAPE03708,45.933437,11.095688,1725
SHAPE03708,45.933308,11.09562,1726
SHAPE03708,45.933235,11.095568,1727
SHAPE03708,45.933197,11.095541,1728
SHAPE03708,45.9326,11.095119,1729
SHAPE03708,45.93196,11.09464,1730
SHAPE03708,45.931404,11.094213,1731
SHAPE03708,45.931286,11.094119,1732
SHAPE03708,45.930885,11.093806,1733
SHAPE03708,45.9305,11.09352,1734
SHAPE03708,45.930355,11.09341,1735
SHAPE03708,45.930065,11.093224,1736
SHAPE03708,45.930023,11.093196,1737
SHAPE03708,45.930016,11.093191,1738
SHAPE03708,45.92992,11.093133,1739
SHAPE03708,45.929897,11.093128,1740
SHAPE03708,45.92982,11.093109,1741
SHAPE03708,45.92966,11.093093,1742
SHAPE03708,45.929398,11.093109,1743
SHAPE03708,45.929058,11.093119,1744
SHAPE03708,45.92888,11.09312,1745
SHAPE03708,45.928837,11.09312,1746
SHAPE03708,45.928837,11.09312,1747
SHAPE03708,45.92789,11.093128,1748
SHAPE03708,45.92772,11.093136,1749
SHAPE03708,45.926792,11.093179,1750
SHAPE03708,45.92661,11.093187,1751
SHAPE03708,45.92612,11.093175,1752
SHAPE03708,45.925938,11.093171,1753
SHAPE03708,45.925327,11.093122,1754
SHAPE03708,45.92436,11.092842,1755
SHAPE03708,45.92406,11.092754,1756
SHAPE03708,45.923733,11.092656,1757
SHAPE03708,45.923313,11.092493,1758
SHAPE03708,45.923016,11.092354,1759
SHAPE03708,45.922985,11.092333,1760
SHAPE03708,45.92264,11.092126,1761
SHAPE03708,45.92236,11.091896,1762
SHAPE03708,45.92236,11.091896,1763
SHAPE03708,45.921986,11.091549,1764
SHAPE03708,45.921967,11.091524,1765
SHAPE03708,45.92171,11.091219,1766
SHAPE03708,45.92132,11.090698,1767
SHAPE03708,45.921165,11.090466,1768
SHAPE03708,45.92106,11.090309,1769
SHAPE03708,45.92069,11.089575,1770
SHAPE03708,45.9203,11.088723,1771
SHAPE03708,45.919914,11.087723,1772
SHAPE03708,45.91981,11.087429,1773
SHAPE03708,45.91972,11.087148,1774
SHAPE03708,45.919613,11.086692,1775
SHAPE03708,45.919514,11.086027,1776
SHAPE03708,45.91946,11.085658,1777
SHAPE03708,45.919434,11.085483,1778
SHAPE03708,45.9192,11.083719,1779
SHAPE03708,45.91911,11.083272,1780
SHAPE03708,45.918964,11.082808,1781
SHAPE03708,45.918728,11.08206,1782
SHAPE03708,45.918262,11.080534,1783
SHAPE03708,45.91813,11.080086,1784
SHAPE03708,45.918076,11.079874,1785
SHAPE03708,45.918015,11.079563,1786
SHAPE03708,45.91796,11.079078,1787
SHAPE03708,45.917965,11.078687,1788
SHAPE03708,45.917984,11.078274,1789
SHAPE03708,45.91803,11.076361,1790
SHAPE03708,45.91803,11.075908,1791
SHAPE03708,45.918007,11.075444,1792
SHAPE03708,45.917908,11.075034,1793
SHAPE03708,45.917767,11.074667,1794
SHAPE03708,45.91749,11.074083,1795
SHAPE03708,45.91742,11.073917,1796
SHAPE03708,45.91725,11.073475,1797
SHAPE03708,45.917168,11.073064,1798
SHAPE03708,45.917114,11.072725,1799
SHAPE03708,45.917137,11.071797,1800
SHAPE03708,45.91714,11.07146,1801
SHAPE03708,45.917225,11.070854,1802
SHAPE03708,45.91746,11.069663,1803
SHAPE03708,45.917515,11.06941,1804
SHAPE03708,45.91753,11.06933,1805
SHAPE03708,45.917435,11.069217,1806
SHAPE03708,45.91737,11.069123,1807
SHAPE03708,45.91727,11.069126,1808
SHAPE03708,45.91702,11.068626,1809
SHAPE03708,45.91698,11.068521,1810
SHAPE03708,45.916943,11.068385,1811
SHAPE03708,45.91692,11.068192,1812
SHAPE03708,45.916862,11.067348,1813
SHAPE03708,45.916855,11.067265,1814
SHAPE03708,45.916817,11.06703,1815
SHAPE03708,45.91683,11.06689,1816
SHAPE03708,45.916843,11.066766,1817
SHAPE03708,45.916832,11.066598,1818
SHAPE03708,45.916798,11.066442,1819
SHAPE03708,45.91677,11.066343,1820
SHAPE03708,45.916695,11.066051,1821
SHAPE03708,45.916615,11.065623,1822
SHAPE03708,45.916553,11.065395,1823
SHAPE03708,45.916553,11.065303,1824
SHAPE03708,45.916576,11.06511,1825
SHAPE03708,45.916576,11.065042,1826
SHAPE03708,45.91658,11.064858,1827
SHAPE03708,45.916653,11.063907,1828
SHAPE03708,45.916805,11.063997,1829
SHAPE03708,45.91684,11.064024,1830
SHAPE03708,45.916912,11.064075,1831
SHAPE03708,45.916977,11.064099,1832
SHAPE03708,45.917206,11.064145,1833
SHAPE03708,45.917393,11.064066,1834
SHAPE03708,45.917423,11.064053,1835
SHAPE03708,45.91773,11.063919,1836
SHAPE03708,45.91794,11.06381,1837
SHAPE03708,45.91794,11.06381,1838
SHAPE03708,45.91799,11.063782,1839
SHAPE03708,45.918163,11.063653,1840
SHAPE03708,45.918373,11.063471,1841
SHAPE03708,45.91855,11.06335,1842
SHAPE03708,45.91855,11.063392,1843
SHAPE03708,45.918674,11.0646,1844
SHAPE03708,45.918705,11.064775,1845
SHAPE03708,45.918564,11.064795,1846
SHAPE03708,45.918324,11.064816,1847
SHAPE03708,45.91813,11.06509,1848
SHAPE03708,45.91807,11.065048,1849
SHAPE03708,45.91804,11.065033,1850
SHAPE03708,45.917976,11.064961,1851
SHAPE03708,45.917927,11.064874,1852
SHAPE03708,45.917835,11.063706,1853
SHAPE03708,45.91773,11.063024,1854
SHAPE03708,45.917522,11.062218,1855
SHAPE03708,45.917347,11.061317,1856
SHAPE03708,45.91728,11.060419,1857
SHAPE03708,45.91728,11.059699,1858
SHAPE03708,45.91727,11.058777,1859
SHAPE03708,45.9173,11.058714,1860
SHAPE03708,45.917328,11.058486,1861
SHAPE03708,45.917385,11.058188,1862
SHAPE03708,45.91739,11.057884,1863
SHAPE03708,45.917408,11.057587,1864
SHAPE03708,45.917416,11.057461,1865
SHAPE03708,45.917416,11.057461,1866
SHAPE03708,45.91741,11.057196,1867
SHAPE03708,45.917404,11.05709,1868
SHAPE03708,45.917377,11.056911,1869
SHAPE03708,45.917328,11.056403,1870
SHAPE03708,45.917152,11.05515,1871
SHAPE03708,45.9171,11.054412,1872
SHAPE03708,45.91706,11.0538,1873
SHAPE03708,45.917053,11.053672,1874
SHAPE03708,45.91704,11.053502,1875
SHAPE03708,45.91703,11.05336,1876
SHAPE03708,45.916985,11.052767,1877
SHAPE03708,45.916874,11.052186,1878
SHAPE03708,45.916718,11.051579,1879
SHAPE03708,45.916546,11.050897,1880
SHAPE03708,45.916348,11.049728,1881
SHAPE03708,45.916176,11.049246,1882
SHAPE03708,45.915993,11.048925,1883
SHAPE03708,45.915714,11.048565,1884
SHAPE03708,45.915337,11.048143,1885
SHAPE03708,45.91504,11.047717,1886
SHAPE03708,45.914867,11.0474,1887
SHAPE03708,45.914665,11.046849,1888
SHAPE03708,45.914505,11.046443,1889
SHAPE03708,45.9143,11.046035,1890
SHAPE03708,45.91421,11.045952,1891
SHAPE03708,45.913666,11.045281,1892
SHAPE03708,45.91358,11.045169,1893
SHAPE03708,45.91346,11.045003,1894
SHAPE03708,45.913094,11.044569,1895
SHAPE03708,45.912983,11.044411,1896
SHAPE03708,45.912907,11.044224,1897
SHAPE03708,45.912796,11.04413,1898
SHAPE03708,45.912655,11.044089,1899
SHAPE03708,45.912464,11.043858,1900
SHAPE03708,45.912464,11.043858,1901
SHAPE03708,45.912197,11.043536,1902
SHAPE03708,45.91172,11.042875,1903
SHAPE03708,45.9115,11.042543,1904
SHAPE03708,45.9112,11.042252,1905
SHAPE03708,45.910748,11.041957,1906
SHAPE03708,45.91065,11.041893,1907
SHAPE03708,45.909985,11.041581,1908
SHAPE03708,45.909805,11.041479,1909
SHAPE03708,45.90948,11.041292,1910
SHAPE03708,45.909134,11.0411,1911
SHAPE03708,45.90889,11.04096,1912
SHAPE03708,45.908802,11.040896,1913
SHAPE03708,45.90882,11.040863,1914
SHAPE03708,45.90883,11.04081,1915
SHAPE03708,45.90883,11.040765,1916
SHAPE03708,45.908813,11.04073,1917
SHAPE03708,45.908783,11.040703,1918
SHAPE03708,45.908752,11.040693,1919
SHAPE03708,45.90857,11.04068,1920
SHAPE03708,45.908527,11.040674,1921
SHAPE03708,45.908264,11.040614,1922
SHAPE03708,45.908237,11.040614,1923
SHAPE03708,45.908207,11.040627,1924
SHAPE03708,45.908207,11.040627,1925
SHAPE03708,45.908142,11.040612,1926
SHAPE03708,45.90779,11.040419,1927
SHAPE03708,45.90772,11.04038,1928
SHAPE03708,45.907566,11.040292,1929
SHAPE03708,45.907207,11.04004,1930
SHAPE03708,45.906933,11.04009,1931
SHAPE03708,45.90688,11.040087,1932
SHAPE03708,45.906303,11.040096,1933
SHAPE03708,45.906265,11.040105,1934
SHAPE03708,45.9062,11.040121,1935
SHAPE03708,45.90606,11.040155,1936
SHAPE03708,45.905857,11.040211,1937
SHAPE03708,45.90569,11.040257,1938
SHAPE03708,45.90542,11.040331,1939
SHAPE03708,45.90443,11.040687,1940
SHAPE03708,45.904297,11.040751,1941
SHAPE03708,45.904118,11.04084,1942
SHAPE03708,45.90409,11.040818,1943
SHAPE03708,45.904057,11.040814,1944
SHAPE03708,45.90402,11.040837,1945
SHAPE03708,45.90399,11.040886,1946
SHAPE03708,45.903778,11.04093,1947
SHAPE03708,45.903656,11.040951,1948
SHAPE03708,45.902164,11.041406,1949
SHAPE03708,45.90191,11.041485,1950
SHAPE03708,45.90178,11.041521,1951
SHAPE03708,45.901737,11.041533,1952
SHAPE03708,45.90131,11.041651,1953
SHAPE03708,45.90102,11.041728,1954
SHAPE03708,45.90058,11.041845,1955
SHAPE03708,45.900555,11.041854,1956
SHAPE03708,45.900352,11.041912,1957
SHAPE03708,45.90015,11.04197,1958
SHAPE03708,45.90015,11.04197,1959
SHAPE03708,45.90011,11.041983,1960
SHAPE03708,45.899906,11.042041,1961
SHAPE03708,45.899734,11.042096,1962
SHAPE03708,45.899483,11.042162,1963
SHAPE03708,45.89927,11.042235,1964
SHAPE03708,45.898983,11.042303,1965
SHAPE03708,45.89894,11.042313,1966
SHAPE03708,45.898773,11.042297,1967
SHAPE03708,45.898766,11.042229,1968
SHAPE03708,45.898727,11.042192,1969
SHAPE03708,45.898678,11.042181,1970
SHAPE03708,45.898636,11.042188,1971
SHAPE03708,45.89861,11.042197,1972
SHAPE03708,45.898365,11.042089,1973
SHAPE03708,45.89744,11.041413,1974
SHAPE03708,45.897324,11.041326,1975
SHAPE03708,45.897186,11.041214,1976
SHAPE03708,45.89686,11.040945,1977
SHAPE03708,45.896492,11.040685,1978
SHAPE03708,45.896492,11.040685,1979
SHAPE03708,45.89642,11.040632,1980
SHAPE03708,45.896057,11.040434,1981
SHAPE03708,45.89562,11.040388,1982
SHAPE03708,45.895557,11.040381,1983
SHAPE03708,45.8955,11.040374,1984
SHAPE03708,45.89454,11.040239,1985
SHAPE03708,45.893646,11.040163,1986
SHAPE03708,45.8936,11.040163,1987
SHAPE03708,45.893436,11.040155,1988
SHAPE03708,45.893364,11.040154,1989
SHAPE03708,45.893326,11.040154,1990
SHAPE03708,45.8929,11.040123,1991
SHAPE03708,45.89268,11.040156,1992
SHAPE03708,45.892456,11.040211,1993
SHAPE03708,45.892315,11.040208,1994
SHAPE03708,45.892174,11.040204,1995
SHAPE03708,45.892006,11.040144,1996
SHAPE03708,45.891937,11.040125,1997
SHAPE03708,45.891876,11.040098,1998
SHAPE03708,45.891903,11.039939,1999
SHAPE03708,45.892033,11.039598,2000
SHAPE03708,45.892075,11.039481,2001
SHAPE03708,45.892155,11.03926,2002
SHAPE03708,45.892223,11.039063,2003
SHAPE03708,45.89223,11.039035,2004
SHAPE03708,45.892303,11.038857,2005
SHAPE03708,45.892475,11.038425,2006
SHAPE03708,45.892475,11.038425,2007
SHAPE03708,45.892628,11.038049,2008
SHAPE03708,45.892647,11.037875,2009
SHAPE03708,45.892647,11.037636,2010
SHAPE03708,45.892647,11.037525,2011
SHAPE03708,45.89231,11.03752,2012
SHAPE03708,45.891953,11.037516,2013
SHAPE03708,45.89172,11.037512,2014
SHAPE03708,45.891582,11.03751,2015
SHAPE03708,45.891254,11.037505,2016
SHAPE03708,45.891026,11.037502,2017
SHAPE03708,45.890957,11.037501,2018
SHAPE03708,45.890957,11.03744,2019
SHAPE03708,45.890965,11.036715,2020
SHAPE03708,45.890965,11.035538,2021
SHAPE03708,45.890965,11.035457,2022
SHAPE03708,45.89097,11.035336,2023
SHAPE03708,45.891056,11.034954,2024
SHAPE03708,45.89109,11.034911,2025
SHAPE03708,45.891117,11.034858,2026
SHAPE03708,45.891136,11.034796,2027
SHAPE03708,45.891144,11.034731,2028
SHAPE03708,45.891132,11.03464,2029
SHAPE03708,45.8911,11.034559,2030
SHAPE03708,45.891052,11.034497,2031
SHAPE03708,45.89103,11.034477,2032
SHAPE03708,45.891,11.034464,2033
SHAPE03708,45.89097,11.034457,2034
SHAPE03708,45.890923,11.03446,2035
SHAPE03708,45.890873,11.03448,2036
SHAPE03708,45.890797,11.034415,2037
SHAPE03708,45.890747,11.034375,2038
SHAPE03708,45.89073,11.034368,2039
SHAPE03708,45.890614,11.034236,2040
SHAPE03708,45.890522,11.03416,2041
SHAPE03708,45.89045,11.034108,2042
SHAPE03708,45.890385,11.034075,2043
SHAPE03708,45.890026,11.033966,2044
SHAPE03708,45.889984,11.033973,2045
SHAPE03708,45.889545,11.033882,2046
SHAPE03713,45.97115,10.944473,1
SHAPE03713,45.97117,10.944527,2
SHAPE03713,45.971172,10.944537,3
SHAPE03713,45.971176,10.944552,4
SHAPE03713,45.971214,10.944661,5
SHAPE03713,45.97126,10.944828,6
SHAPE03713,45.97127,10.944884,7
SHAPE03713,45.97128,10.944954,8
SHAPE03713,45.97128,10.945032,9
SHAPE03713,45.97127,10.945104,10
SHAPE03713,45.971264,10.945146,11
SHAPE03713,45.971256,10.945182,12
SHAPE03713,45.97124,10.945232,13
SHAPE03713,45.971226,10.945275,14
SHAPE03713,45.971203,10.945317,15
SHAPE03713,45.971153,10.945396,16
SHAPE03713,45.971096,10.945479,17
SHAPE03713,45.97109,10.945489,18
SHAPE03713,45.97095,10.94565,19
SHAPE03713,45.97085,10.945765,20
SHAPE03713,45.97075,10.945884,21
SHAPE03713,45.970577,10.94605,22
SHAPE03713,45.970547,10.946077,23
SHAPE03713,45.97037,10.946236,24
SHAPE03713,45.97029,10.946296,25
SHAPE03713,45.970192,10.946378,26
SHAPE03713,45.970173,10.946393,27
SHAPE03713,45.97015,10.946412,28
SHAPE03713,45.97011,10.946454,29
SHAPE03713,45.97005,10.946533,30
SHAPE03713,45.96998,10.946636,31
SHAPE03713,45.969917,10.946753,32
SHAPE03713,45.969715,10.947262,33
SHAPE03713,45.969616,10.947514,34
SHAPE03713,45.96958,10.947598,35
SHAPE03713,45.969578,10.94761,36
SHAPE03713,45.969578,10.94761,37
SHAPE03713,45.9695,10.947806,38
SHAPE03713,45.969387,10.948092,39
SHAPE03713,45.969307,10.948261,40
SHAPE03713,45.96927,10.948318,41
SHAPE03713,45.96925,10.948342,42
SHAPE03713,45.96923,10.948364,43
SHAPE03713,45.969177,10.948414,44
SHAPE03713,45.969128,10.948453,45
SHAPE03713,45.969067,10.948484,46
SHAPE03713,45.969013,10.948505,47
SHAPE03713,45.968826,10.948549,48
SHAPE03713,45.96879,10.948555,49
SHAPE03713,45.968716,10.948566,50
SHAPE03713,45.96862,10.948585,51
SHAPE03713,45.968525,10.948614,52
SHAPE03713,45.96844,10.948651,53
SHAPE03713,45.96837,10.948694,54
SHAPE03713,45.968296,10.948747,55
SHAPE03713,45.968224,10.948824,56
SHAPE03713,45.96816,10.948901,57
SHAPE03713,45.968094,10.949015,58
SHAPE03713,45.968037,10.949137,59
SHAPE03713,45.96798,10.949295,60
SHAPE03713,45.967964,10.949395,61
SHAPE03713,45.96795,10.949527,62
SHAPE03713,45.96794,10.949642,63
SHAPE03713,45.96795,10.94981,64
SHAPE03713,45.967976,10.950028,65
SHAPE03713,45.968006,10.95023,66
SHAPE03713,45.968018,10.950314,67
SHAPE03713,45.96803,10.95049,68
SHAPE03713,45.968033,10.950645,69
SHAPE03713,45.96802,10.950812,70
SHAPE03713,45.968,10.950967,71
SHAPE03713,45.967964,10.951109,72
SHAPE03713,45.967907,10.951268,73
SHAPE03713,45.96783,10.951422,74
SHAPE03713,45.96775,10.951535,75
SHAPE03713,45.967667,10.951634,76
SHAPE03713,45.967415,10.951835,77
SHAPE03713,45.966976,10.952168,78
SHAPE03713,45.966873,10.952279,79
SHAPE03713,45.966774,10.952421,80
SHAPE03713,45.96671,10.952539,81
SHAPE03713,45.966656,10.952668,82
SHAPE03713,45.966614,10.95279,83
SHAPE03713,45.966583,10.952913,84
SHAPE03713,45.96656,10.953068,85
SHAPE03713,45.966553,10.95322,86
SHAPE03713,45.966553,10.953318,87
SHAPE03713,45.966557,10.953418,88
SHAPE03713,45.966568,10.953514,89
SHAPE03713,45.966583,10.953607,90
SHAPE03713,45.9667,10.954295,91
SHAPE03713,45.966793,10.954823,92
SHAPE03713,45.966824,10.95508,93
SHAPE03713,45.966827,10.955174,94
SHAPE03713,45.96683,10.955271,95
SHAPE03713,45.96682,10.955531,96
SHAPE03713,45.9668,10.955812,97
SHAPE03713,45.96668,10.957137,98
SHAPE03713,45.966614,10.957881,99
SHAPE03713,45.966484,10.959431,100
SHAPE03713,45.966404,10.959813,101
SHAPE03713,45.966213,10.960567,102
SHAPE03713,45.966087,10.961047,103
SHAPE03713,45.96606,10.961196,104
SHAPE03713,45.966026,10.961389,105
SHAPE03713,45.966003,10.961575,106
SHAPE03713,45.965973,10.961954,107
SHAPE03713,45.96595,10.962346,108
SHAPE03713,45.965908,10.962318,109
SHAPE03713,45.96585,10.96228,110
SHAPE03713,45.96585,10.96228,111
SHAPE03713,45.965908,10.962318,112
SHAPE03713,45.96595,10.962346,113
SHAPE03713,45.965923,10.962827,114
SHAPE03713,45.965916,10.962983,115
SHAPE03713,45.96589,10.963308,116
SHAPE03713,45.96588,10.963428,117
SHAPE03713,45.96589,10.963558,118
SHAPE03713,45.965904,10.963835,119
SHAPE03713,45.965916,10.963934,120
SHAPE03713,45.965942,10.964093,121
SHAPE03713,45.965977,10.964234,122
SHAPE03713,45.966038,10.964446,123
SHAPE03713,45.966114,10.964628,124
SHAPE03713,45.966293,10.964949,125
SHAPE03713,45.966446,10.965155,126
SHAPE03713,45.966866,10.965528,127
SHAPE03713,45.966923,10.965578,128
SHAPE03713,45.966923,10.965578,129
SHAPE03713,45.96716,10.965792,130
SHAPE03713,45.96819,10.966732,131
SHAPE03713,45.968323,10.966887,132
SHAPE03713,45.968426,10.967035,133
SHAPE03713,45.968567,10.967252,134
SHAPE03713,45.9687,10.967475,135
SHAPE03713,45.968826,10.967715,136
SHAPE03713,45.969307,10.96858,137
SHAPE03713,45.969307,10.96858,138
SHAPE03713,45.969704,10.96929,139
SHAPE03713,45.97048,10.970844,140
SHAPE03713,45.97146,10.972451,141
SHAPE03713,45.971638,10.972743,142
SHAPE03713,45.972187,10.973641,143
SHAPE03713,45.972378,10.973895,144
SHAPE03713,45.972565,10.974077,145
SHAPE03713,45.972565,10.974077,146
SHAPE03713,45.97258,10.974092,147
SHAPE03713,45.97279,10.974234,148
SHAPE03713,45.973034,10.974363,149
SHAPE03713,45.973015,10.974381,150
SHAPE03713,45.972996,10.97439,151
SHAPE03713,45.97293,10.97438,152
SHAPE03713,45.971275,10.973975,153
SHAPE03713,45.971237,10.973965,154
SHAPE03713,45.971237,10.973965,155
SHAPE03713,45.970562,10.973774,156
SHAPE03713,45.970238,10.973743,157
SHAPE03713,45.96972,10.973782,158
SHAPE03713,45.96938,10.973821,159
SHAPE03713,45.968967,10.973811,160
SHAPE03713,45.968403,10.973738,161
SHAPE03713,45.968006,10.973744,162
SHAPE03713,45.967228,10.973534,163
SHAPE03713,45.966976,10.973515,164
SHAPE03713,45.96651,10.973524,165
SHAPE03713,45.96651,10.973524,166
SHAPE03713,45.966244,10.973529,167
SHAPE03713,45.966145,10.973535,168
SHAPE03713,45.965675,10.973262,169
SHAPE03713,45.965496,10.973361,170
SHAPE03713,45.965355,10.973554,171
SHAPE03713,45.965343,10.973624,172
SHAPE03713,45.965343,10.973624,173
SHAPE03713,45.96533,10.973733,174
SHAPE03713,45.965294,10.973993,175
SHAPE03713,45.96518,10.974383,176
SHAPE03713,45.965,10.974712,177
SHAPE03713,45.964657,10.975296,178
SHAPE03713,45.964577,10.975492,179
SHAPE03713,45.96438,10.975901,180
SHAPE03713,45.964294,10.976109,181
SHAPE03713,45.964268,10.976263,182
SHAPE03713,45.96427,10.976398,183
SHAPE03713,45.964287,10.976508,184
SHAPE03713,45.964348,10.976629,185
SHAPE03713,45.964478,10.976879,186
SHAPE03713,45.964478,10.976879,187
SHAPE03713,45.964542,10.976972,188
SHAPE03713,45.964687,10.97703,189
SHAPE03713,45.9652,10.977117,190
SHAPE03713,45.965794,10.977212,191
SHAPE03713,45.966137,10.977299,192
SHAPE03713,45.966324,10.977446,193
SHAPE03713,45.966457,10.977581,194
SHAPE03713,45.966534,10.977725,195
SHAPE03713,45.96658,10.977917,196
SHAPE03713,45.966614,10.978083,197
SHAPE03713,45.966637,10.978152,198
SHAPE03713,45.966637,10.978152,199
SHAPE03713,45.96664,10.978168,200
SHAPE03713,45.966663,10.978197,201
SHAPE03713,45.96668,10.978215,202
SHAPE03713,45.966755,10.978257,203
SHAPE03713,45.966896,10.9783,204
SHAPE03713,45.96705,10.978347,205
SHAPE03713,45.967186,10.9784,206
SHAPE03713,45.96731,10.978474,207
SHAPE03713,45.967472,10.978601,208
SHAPE03713,45.967632,10.978753,209
SHAPE03713,45.967686,10.978813,210
SHAPE03713,45.9677,10.978939,211
SHAPE03713,45.967693,10.979204,212
SHAPE03713,45.96769,10.979387,213
SHAPE03713,45.96769,10.979416,214
SHAPE03713,45.967705,10.979594,215
SHAPE03713,45.96778,10.979789,216
SHAPE03713,45.967873,10.979895,217
SHAPE03713,45.967934,10.979952,218
SHAPE03713,45.967934,10.979952,219
SHAPE03713,45.96794,10.979959,220
SHAPE03713,45.968132,10.979947,221
SHAPE03713,45.9683,10.979886,222
SHAPE03713,45.969364,10.979192,223
SHAPE03713,45.969555,10.979098,224
SHAPE03713,45.969654,10.979053,225
SHAPE03713,45.969883,10.979092,226
SHAPE03713,45.970036,10.979115,227
SHAPE03713,45.970074,10.979123,228
SHAPE03713,45.970238,10.979158,229
SHAPE03713,45.97033,10.979177,230
SHAPE03713,45.97043,10.979231,231
SHAPE03713,45.97055,10.979322,232
SHAPE03713,45.97066,10.979441,233
SHAPE03713,45.970806,10.979531,234
SHAPE03713,45.97105,10.979669,235
SHAPE03713,45.971226,10.979817,236
SHAPE03713,45.971542,10.980194,237
SHAPE03713,45.971855,10.980562,238
SHAPE03713,45.972084,10.980723,239
SHAPE03713,45.972256,10.980777,240
SHAPE03713,45.972256,10.980777,241
SHAPE03713,45.972324,10.980797,242
SHAPE03713,45.972424,10.980749,243
SHAPE03713,45.972733,10.980558,244
SHAPE03713,45.972977,10.980426,245
SHAPE03713,45.973175,10.980358,246
SHAPE03713,45.973423,10.98028,247
SHAPE03713,45.97371,10.980199,248
SHAPE03713,45.974365,10.979803,249
SHAPE03713,45.975117,10.97941,250
SHAPE03713,45.97536,10.979331,251
SHAPE03713,45.976105,10.979265,252
SHAPE03713,45.97626,10.979211,253
SHAPE03713,45.97638,10.979177,254
SHAPE03713,45.977093,10.979113,255
SHAPE03713,45.97727,10.979059,256
SHAPE03713,45.977448,10.978964,257
SHAPE03713,45.97762,10.978827,258
SHAPE03713,45.97805,10.97907,259
SHAPE03713,45.978283,10.979249,260
SHAPE03713,45.978363,10.979354,261
SHAPE03713,45.978466,10.979829,262
SHAPE03713,45.97856,10.980203,263
SHAPE03713,45.97867,10.980479,264
SHAPE03713,45.9787,10.980568,265
SHAPE03713,45.978867,10.980924,266
SHAPE03713,45.97888,10.981024,267
SHAPE03713,45.9789,10.981109,268
SHAPE03713,45.978985,10.981202,269
SHAPE03716,46.28179,11.515794,1
SHAPE03716,46.281773,11.515927,2
SHAPE03716,46.281773,11.516233,3
SHAPE03716,46.2818,11.516489,4
SHAPE03716,46.28185,11.516807,5
SHAPE03716,46.28186,11.517062,6
SHAPE03716,46.281902,11.517348,7
SHAPE03716,46.281998,11.517626,8
SHAPE03716,46.28207,11.517812,9
SHAPE03716,46.28216,11.517966,10
SHAPE03716,46.28226,11.518072,11
SHAPE03716,46.28235,11.518167,12
SHAPE03716,46.28241,11.518242,13
SHAPE03716,46.282448,11.518285,14
SHAPE03716,46.28266,11.518591,15
SHAPE03716,46.282917,11.51907,16
SHAPE03716,46.2831,11.519328,17
SHAPE03716,46.283283,11.519561,18
SHAPE03716,46.283443,11.519811,19
SHAPE03716,46.283573,11.520152,20
SHAPE03716,46.283714,11.520697,21
SHAPE03716,46.283848,11.521259,22
SHAPE03716,46.284023,11.521958,23
SHAPE03716,46.284023,11.521958,24
SHAPE03716,46.284054,11.522081,25
SHAPE03716,46.28409,11.522205,26
SHAPE03716,46.28415,11.522386,27
SHAPE03716,46.284225,11.522736,28
SHAPE03716,46.284184,11.523001,29
SHAPE03716,46.284153,11.523181,30
SHAPE03716,46.284863,11.523593,31
SHAPE03716,46.28495,11.523715,32
SHAPE03716,46.284966,11.52374,33
SHAPE03716,46.284977,11.523794,34
SHAPE03716,46.285,11.523841,35
SHAPE03716,46.285057,11.523893,36
SHAPE03716,46.28511,11.523899,37
SHAPE03716,46.285164,11.52387,38
SHAPE03716,46.285435,11.523823,39
SHAPE03716,46.285492,11.523841,40
SHAPE03716,46.285492,11.523841,41
SHAPE03716,46.285553,11.523861,42
SHAPE03716,46.285767,11.523915,43
SHAPE03716,46.285854,11.523908,44
SHAPE03716,46.28595,11.523882,45
SHAPE03716,46.286037,11.523829,46
SHAPE03716,46.286087,11.523753,47
SHAPE03716,46.28613,11.523634,48
SHAPE03716,46.286247,11.52307,49
SHAPE03716,46.286263,11.522809,50
SHAPE03716,46.286243,11.522512,51
SHAPE03716,46.286217,11.522181,52
SHAPE03716,46.286217,11.521872,53
SHAPE03716,46.28624,11.521542,54
SHAPE03716,46.286297,11.521248,55
SHAPE03716,46.286358,11.520883,56
SHAPE03716,46.28641,11.520292,57
SHAPE03716,46.286438,11.519812,58
SHAPE03716,46.286434,11.519425,59
SHAPE03716,46.28642,11.518998,60
SHAPE03716,46.28641,11.518436,61
SHAPE03716,46.286423,11.517921,62
SHAPE03716,46.28645,11.517649,63
SHAPE03716,46.286507,11.517232,64
SHAPE03716,46.286594,11.516788,65
SHAPE03716,46.286694,11.516375,66
SHAPE03716,46.28678,11.516075,67
SHAPE03716,46.28692,11.515674,68
SHAPE03716,46.28709,11.515281,69
SHAPE03716,46.287205,11.515066,70
SHAPE03716,46.28733,11.514866,71
SHAPE03716,46.287407,11.514768,72
SHAPE03716,46.28751,11.514658,73
SHAPE03716,46.287613,11.514565,74
SHAPE03716,46.287834,11.51435,75
SHAPE03716,46.28792,11.514262,76
SHAPE03716,46.287968,11.514182,77
SHAPE03716,46.287987,11.514116,78
SHAPE03716,46.28799,11.51403,79
SHAPE03716,46.28797,11.513931,80
SHAPE03716,46.28781,11.513494,81
SHAPE03716,46.287785,11.51335,82
SHAPE03716,46.28779,11.513291,83
SHAPE03716,46.287827,11.513248,84
SHAPE03716,46.287884,11.513241,85
SHAPE03716,46.287903,11.513169,86
SHAPE03716,46.287968,11.513081,87
SHAPE03716,46.288025,11.513015,88
SHAPE03716,46.288074,11.512955,89
SHAPE03716,46.288136,11.512906,90
SHAPE03716,46.28824,11.512857,91
SHAPE03716,46.28817,11.512732,92
SHAPE03716,46.288147,11.512517,93
SHAPE03716,46.28815,11.512462,94
SHAPE03716,46.288155,11.512381,95
SHAPE03716,46.288307,11.511954,96
SHAPE03716,46.288425,11.511683,97
SHAPE03716,46.288437,11.511666,98
SHAPE03716,46.28864,11.511374,99
SHAPE03716,46.288864,11.51114,100
SHAPE03716,46.288822,11.511042,101
SHAPE03716,46.28878,11.510949,102
SHAPE03716,46.28878,11.510949,103
SHAPE03716,46.288822,11.511042,104
SHAPE03716,46.288864,11.51114,105
SHAPE03716,46.289005,11.511008,106
SHAPE03716,46.289192,11.51083,107
SHAPE03716,46.289238,11.510788,108
SHAPE03716,46.289314,11.510676,109
SHAPE03716,46.289383,11.510535,110
SHAPE03716,46.289413,11.510341,111
SHAPE03716,46.289417,11.510269,112
SHAPE03716,46.289417,11.510139,113
SHAPE03716,46.289417,11.510111,114
SHAPE03716,46.289425,11.509737,115
SHAPE03716,46.289486,11.509036,116
SHAPE03716,46.289497,11.508936,117
SHAPE03716,46.28951,11.508798,118
SHAPE03716,46.289585,11.508086,119
SHAPE03716,46.289604,11.507955,120
SHAPE03716,46.2896,11.507897,121
SHAPE03716,46.289574,11.507793,122
SHAPE03716,46.28953,11.50771,123
SHAPE03716,46.289482,11.507653,124
SHAPE03716,46.289444,11.507624,125
SHAPE03716,46.289356,11.507571,126
SHAPE03716,46.289207,11.507534,127
SHAPE03716,46.289185,11.507473,128
SHAPE03716,46.28912,11.507369,129
SHAPE03716,46.28899,11.507219,130
SHAPE03716,46.2889,11.507092,131
SHAPE03716,46.288815,11.506965,132
SHAPE03716,46.288624,11.506625,133
SHAPE03716,46.28857,11.506455,134
SHAPE03716,46.288548,11.506336,135
SHAPE03716,46.288494,11.506207,136
SHAPE03716,46.288475,11.506095,137
SHAPE03716,46.28847,11.505943,138
SHAPE03716,46.28847,11.505888,139
SHAPE03716,46.288494,11.505495,140
SHAPE03716,46.28847,11.505401,141
SHAPE03716,46.288757,11.504774,142
SHAPE03716,46.288757,11.504774,143
SHAPE03716,46.288765,11.504759,144
SHAPE03716,46.288994,11.504185,145
SHAPE03716,46.289127,11.503775,146
SHAPE03716,46.289192,11.50345,147
SHAPE03716,46.289276,11.502897,148
SHAPE03716,46.289307,11.502653,149
SHAPE03716,46.28932,11.502388,150
SHAPE03716,46.289318,11.502168,151
SHAPE03716,46.28931,11.501798,152
SHAPE03716,46.28933,11.501602,153
SHAPE03716,46.289402,11.501305,154
SHAPE03716,46.28949,11.501079,155
SHAPE03716,46.289543,11.500916,156
SHAPE03716,46.289577,11.500771,157
SHAPE03716,46.289593,11.500636,158
SHAPE03716,46.289597,11.500451,159
SHAPE03716,46.28958,11.500246,160
SHAPE03716,46.28947,11.499389,161
SHAPE03716,46.28942,11.498682,162
SHAPE03716,46.28949,11.498049,163
SHAPE03716,46.289524,11.497457,164
SHAPE03716,46.28954,11.497087,165
SHAPE03716,46.28959,11.496758,166
SHAPE03716,46.289703,11.496278,167
SHAPE03716,46.28981,11.495922,168
SHAPE03716,46.28986,11.495765,169
SHAPE03716,46.29018,11.494771,170
SHAPE03716,46.29031,11.494212,171
SHAPE03716,46.29037,11.493916,172
SHAPE03716,46.290432,11.493663,173
SHAPE03716,46.2905,11.493495,174
SHAPE03716,46.29063,11.493235,175
SHAPE03716,46.290817,11.492971,176
SHAPE03716,46.29097,11.492843,177
SHAPE03716,46.291138,11.492757,178
SHAPE03716,46.29134,11.492692,179
SHAPE03716,46.29134,11.492692,180
SHAPE03716,46.291523,11.492634,181
SHAPE03716,46.29175,11.492573,182
SHAPE03716,46.291836,11.492558,183
SHAPE03716,46.291924,11.492591,184
SHAPE03716,46.29198,11.492651,185
SHAPE03716,46.292007,11.492703,186
SHAPE03716,46.29204,11.49274,187
SHAPE03716,46.292084,11.492756,188
SHAPE03716,46.292107,11.492755,189
SHAPE03716,46.29215,11.492738,190
SHAPE03716,46.292183,11.492702,191
SHAPE03716,46.29221,11.49264,192
SHAPE03716,46.292324,11.492394,193
SHAPE03716,46.29242,11.492299,194
SHAPE03716,46.29257,11.49215,195
SHAPE03716,46.29268,11.491987,196
SHAPE03716,46.292763,11.491805,197
SHAPE03716,46.292786,11.491736,198
SHAPE03716,46.29283,11.491613,199
SHAPE03716,46.292934,11.491227,200
SHAPE03716,46.29298,11.490891,201
SHAPE03716,46.292995,11.490365,202
SHAPE03716,46.292927,11.489873,203
SHAPE03716,46.292812,11.489539,204
SHAPE03716,46.292503,11.488775,205
SHAPE03716,46.292435,11.488541,206
SHAPE03716,46.292366,11.488284,207
SHAPE03716,46.292286,11.487878,208
SHAPE03716,46.292263,11.487609,209
SHAPE03716,46.29225,11.486676,210
SHAPE03716,46.292274,11.485731,211
SHAPE03716,46.292274,11.485731,212
SHAPE03716,46.292282,11.485639,213
SHAPE03716,46.292355,11.485219,214
SHAPE03716,46.292522,11.484726,215
SHAPE03716,46.293106,11.483244,216
SHAPE03716,46.293194,11.482799,217
SHAPE03716,46.293186,11.48231,218
SHAPE03716,46.29317,11.482126,219
SHAPE03716,46.292873,11.481055,220
SHAPE03716,46.292732,11.480479,221
SHAPE03716,46.292755,11.479816,222
SHAPE03716,46.2929,11.479321,223
SHAPE03716,46.293007,11.478616,224
SHAPE03716,46.29328,11.47725,225
SHAPE03716,46.293293,11.47711,226
SHAPE03716,46.293312,11.476558,227
SHAPE03716,46.293278,11.476083,228
SHAPE03716,46.293194,11.475705,229
SHAPE03716,46.2931,11.475442,230
SHAPE03716,46.292923,11.475061,231
SHAPE03716,46.292625,11.474455,232
SHAPE03716,46.292416,11.474009,233
SHAPE03716,46.291584,11.471466,234
SHAPE03716,46.29135,11.470886,235
SHAPE03716,46.29119,11.470511,236
SHAPE03716,46.291092,11.47029,237
SHAPE03716,46.291,11.469967,238
SHAPE03716,46.290947,11.469614,239
SHAPE03716,46.290936,11.469225,240
SHAPE03716,46.290882,11.467562,241
SHAPE03716,46.290886,11.467501,242
SHAPE03716,46.290863,11.467162,243
SHAPE03716,46.290802,11.466752,244
SHAPE03716,46.29069,11.466231,245
SHAPE03722,45.933258,11.096352,1
SHAPE03722,45.93314,11.096542,2
SHAPE03722,45.933052,11.096702,3
SHAPE03722,45.933037,11.096728,4
SHAPE03722,45.932793,11.097125,5
SHAPE03722,45.932568,11.097497,6
SHAPE03722,45.932438,11.097713,7
SHAPE03722,45.932323,11.097893,8
SHAPE03722,45.932198,11.098116,9
SHAPE03722,45.93217,11.098164,10
SHAPE03722,45.932102,11.098306,11
SHAPE03722,45.932003,11.098522,12
SHAPE03722,45.93194,11.098677,13
SHAPE03722,45.931847,11.098897,14
SHAPE03722,45.93165,11.099381,15
SHAPE03722,45.931393,11.099988,16
SHAPE03722,45.931225,11.100378,17
SHAPE03722,45.931072,11.10076,18
SHAPE03722,45.93104,11.100841,19
SHAPE03722,45.930897,11.101099,20
SHAPE03722,45.93066,11.101369,21
SHAPE03722,45.930393,11.101604,22
SHAPE03722,45.93018,11.101796,23
SHAPE03722,45.93009,11.101862,24
SHAPE03722,45.93,11.101934,25
SHAPE03722,45.929817,11.10212,26
SHAPE03722,45.929714,11.10236,27
SHAPE03722,45.929646,11.102624,28
SHAPE03722,45.929623,11.102772,29
SHAPE03722,45.92962,11.103028,30
SHAPE03722,45.929638,11.103206,31
SHAPE03722,45.929695,11.103335,32
SHAPE03722,45.929783,11.103492,33
SHAPE03722,45.929874,11.103587,34
SHAPE03722,45.92996,11.103678,35
SHAPE03722,45.930016,11.103762,36
SHAPE03722,45.93001,11.103912,37
SHAPE03722,45.930004,11.103937,38
SHAPE03722,45.929935,11.10393,39
SHAPE03722,45.92988,11.103955,40
SHAPE03722,45.92981,11.103948,41
SHAPE03722,45.929733,11.103923,42
SHAPE03722,45.92962,11.103893,43
SHAPE03722,45.929375,11.103841,44
SHAPE03722,45.92935,11.103855,45
SHAPE03722,45.929287,11.104006,46
SHAPE03722,45.929245,11.104098,47
SHAPE03722,45.929222,11.104225,48
SHAPE03722,45.92926,11.104484,49
SHAPE03722,45.929314,11.104688,50
SHAPE03722,45.929375,11.10485,51
SHAPE03722,45.929417,11.105037,52
SHAPE03722,45.929413,11.105253,53
SHAPE03722,45.929398,11.105614,54
SHAPE03722,45.929394,11.105836,55
SHAPE03722,45.92936,11.105963,56
SHAPE03722,45.929253,11.106094,57
SHAPE03722,45.929146,11.106167,58
SHAPE03722,45.929054,11.106287,59
SHAPE03722,45.929028,11.106449,60
SHAPE03722,45.928936,11.106744,61
SHAPE03722,45.928833,11.107044,62
SHAPE03722,45.92874,11.107291,63
SHAPE03722,45.92862,11.107508,64
SHAPE03722,45.928535,11.107681,65
SHAPE03722,45.92848,11.107844,66
SHAPE03722,45.92845,11.107952,67
SHAPE03722,45.928482,11.108048,68
SHAPE03722,45.928608,11.108247,69
SHAPE03722,45.928802,11.108571,70
SHAPE03722,45.929043,11.108896,71
SHAPE03722,45.929234,11.109286,72
SHAPE03722,45.92937,11.109607,73
SHAPE03722,45.929432,11.109752,74
SHAPE03722,45.92963,11.110237,75
SHAPE03722,45.929737,11.110424,76
SHAPE03722,45.92974,11.110597,77
SHAPE03722,45.92967,11.110807,78
SHAPE03722,45.92965,11.110982,79
SHAPE03722,45.92968,11.111168,80
SHAPE03722,45.929737,11.11135,81
SHAPE03722,45.92981,11.11155,82
SHAPE03722,45.92989,11.111653,83
SHAPE03722,45.930004,11.111716,84
SHAPE03722,45.930103,11.111781,85
SHAPE03722,45.93015,11.111889,86
SHAPE03722,45.930195,11.112063,87
SHAPE03722,45.93015,11.112293,88
SHAPE03722,45.930084,11.112659,89
SHAPE03722,45.929974,11.112913,90
SHAPE03722,45.92995,11.113158,91
SHAPE03722,45.930016,11.113309,92
SHAPE03722,45.930103,11.113537,93
SHAPE03722,45.930115,11.113703,94
SHAPE03722,45.93006,11.113909,95
SHAPE03722,45.92989,11.114132,96
SHAPE03722,45.92972,11.114372,97
SHAPE03722,45.92957,11.114668,98
SHAPE03722,45.929436,11.114799,99
SHAPE03722,45.929253,11.11486,100
SHAPE03722,45.929073,11.114926,101
SHAPE03722,45.928883,11.115094,102
SHAPE03722,45.928665,11.115341,103
SHAPE03722,45.928463,11.115749,104
SHAPE03722,45.928326,11.116128,105
SHAPE03722,45.928185,11.116417,106
SHAPE03722,45.928043,11.11664,107
SHAPE03722,45.92797,11.116722,108
SHAPE03722,45.927902,11.116925,109
SHAPE03722,45.927856,11.117255,110
SHAPE03722,45.927837,11.117571,111
SHAPE03722,45.927845,11.117794,112
SHAPE03722,45.927834,11.117938,113
SHAPE03722,45.927788,11.118052,114
SHAPE03722,45.92771,11.118098,115
SHAPE03722,45.927555,11.118074,116
SHAPE03722,45.92743,11.118094,117
SHAPE03722,45.927322,11.118159,118
SHAPE03722,45.92727,11.118237,119
SHAPE03722,45.92715,11.118413,120
SHAPE03722,45.927082,11.118507,121
SHAPE03722,45.927082,11.118507,122
SHAPE03722,45.927006,11.11861,123
SHAPE03722,45.926865,11.11878,124
SHAPE03722,45.926586,11.119139,125
SHAPE03722,45.92643,11.119308,126
SHAPE03722,45.926094,11.119511,127
SHAPE03722,45.925705,11.119823,128
SHAPE03722,45.92543,11.120038,129
SHAPE03722,45.925304,11.120199,130
SHAPE03722,45.925198,11.120373,131
SHAPE03722,45.925137,11.120461,132
SHAPE03722,45.925137,11.120461,133
SHAPE03722,45.92512,11.120481,134
SHAPE03722,45.925064,11.120534,135
SHAPE03722,45.924965,11.120631,136
SHAPE03722,45.924816,11.120733,137
SHAPE03722,45.92466,11.12083,138
SHAPE03722,45.924503,11.120911,139
SHAPE03722,45.924374,11.121064,140
SHAPE03722,45.924244,11.121299,141
SHAPE03722,45.92416,11.121414,142
SHAPE03722,45.924046,11.121605,143
SHAPE03722,45.92395,11.121792,144
SHAPE03722,45.923923,11.121996,145
SHAPE03722,45.92396,11.122165,146
SHAPE03722,45.92402,11.122345,147
SHAPE03722,45.924053,11.122543,148
SHAPE03722,45.92405,11.122643,149
SHAPE03722,45.924015,11.122778,150
SHAPE03722,45.923954,11.122916,151
SHAPE03722,45.923874,11.123078,152
SHAPE03722,45.923794,11.12335,153
SHAPE03722,45.923706,11.123693,154
SHAPE03722,45.923603,11.123988,155
SHAPE03722,45.923447,11.124167,156
SHAPE03722,45.923264,11.1243,157
SHAPE03722,45.923164,11.124455,158
SHAPE03722,45.923058,11.124603,159
SHAPE03722,45.922993,11.124884,160
SHAPE03722,45.922928,11.125172,161
SHAPE03722,45.922943,11.125374,162
SHAPE03722,45.922985,11.125561,163
SHAPE03722,45.923058,11.125755,164
SHAPE03722,45.92311,11.125957,165
SHAPE03722,45.923172,11.126199,166
SHAPE03722,45.923187,11.126316,167
SHAPE03722,45.923145,11.126526,168
SHAPE03722,45.923126,11.126783,169
SHAPE03722,45.9231,11.127064,170
SHAPE03722,45.923107,11.127437,171
SHAPE03722,45.923134,11.127756,172
SHAPE03722,45.923187,11.127951,173
SHAPE03722,45.923275,11.128091,174
SHAPE03722,45.923386,11.128208,175
SHAPE03722,45.92348,11.12834,176
SHAPE03722,45.923508,11.128465,177
SHAPE03722,45.923508,11.128581,178
SHAPE03722,45.923508,11.128721,179
SHAPE03722,45.923534,11.128831,180
SHAPE03722,45.9236,11.128932,181
SHAPE03722,45.92367,11.128971,182
SHAPE03722,45.923805,11.128999,183
SHAPE03722,45.92396,11.129007,184
SHAPE03722,45.92419,11.128999,185
SHAPE03722,45.92446,11.129067,186
SHAPE03722,45.92465,11.129145,187
SHAPE03722,45.924866,11.129419,188
SHAPE03722,45.92491,11.129523,189
SHAPE03722,45.924953,11.129616,190
SHAPE03722,45.924934,11.12977,191
SHAPE03722,45.9249,11.129845,192
SHAPE03722,45.924873,11.129907,193
SHAPE03722,45.92478,11.129952,194
SHAPE03722,45.92472,11.129946,195
SHAPE03722,45.92452,11.129903,196
SHAPE03722,45.924397,11.12987,197
SHAPE03722,45.924202,11.12987,198
SHAPE03722,45.9241,11.12988,199
SHAPE03722,45.924046,11.12993,200
SHAPE03722,45.92384,11.129986,201
SHAPE03722,45.923573,11.130043,202
SHAPE03722,45.923412,11.12998,203
SHAPE03722,45.923237,11.129878,204
SHAPE03722,45.923004,11.129803,205
SHAPE03722,45.922832,11.129753,206
SHAPE03722,45.92272,11.129684,207
SHAPE03722,45.922474,11.129669,208
SHAPE03722,45.922253,11.129572,209
SHAPE03722,45.922035,11.129513,210
SHAPE03722,45.92188,11.12939,211
SHAPE03722,45.92182,11.12927,212
SHAPE03722,45.92183,11.12913,213
SHAPE03722,45.921898,11.128967,214
SHAPE03722,45.92198,11.128796,215
SHAPE03722,45.92207,11.128664,216
SHAPE03722,45.92207,11.128485,217
SHAPE03722,45.922005,11.128333,218
SHAPE03722,45.921932,11.128214,219
SHAPE03722,45.921852,11.128154,220
SHAPE03722,45.921772,11.128122,221
SHAPE03722,45.921707,11.128186,222
SHAPE03722,45.921593,11.128293,223
SHAPE03722,45.92156,11.128342,224
SHAPE03722,45.921448,11.128525,225
SHAPE03722,45.92144,11.128633,226
SHAPE03722,45.921337,11.128843,227
SHAPE03722,45.92089,11.12921,228
SHAPE03722,45.92079,11.129414,229
SHAPE03722,45.920685,11.12956,230
SHAPE03722,45.92064,11.129717,231
SHAPE03722,45.920578,11.12982,232
SHAPE03722,45.920483,11.130095,233
SHAPE03722,45.920338,11.130186,234
SHAPE03722,45.920197,11.130143,235
SHAPE03722,45.92006,11.130191,236
SHAPE03722,45.919937,11.130299,237
SHAPE03722,45.91976,11.130566,238
SHAPE03722,45.919548,11.13088,239
SHAPE03722,45.919353,11.131179,240
SHAPE03722,45.91919,11.131422,241
SHAPE03722,45.91901,11.131663,242
SHAPE03722,45.918873,11.131859,243
SHAPE03722,45.91878,11.132092,244
SHAPE03722,45.918743,11.132627,245
SHAPE03722,45.9187,11.132807,246
SHAPE03722,45.9186,11.133018,247
SHAPE03722,45.918446,11.133174,248
SHAPE03722,45.918247,11.133384,249
SHAPE03722,45.91819,11.133448,250
SHAPE03722,45.918095,11.133522,251
SHAPE03722,45.917923,11.133643,252
SHAPE03722,45.917763,11.133721,253
SHAPE03722,45.91768,11.133823,254
SHAPE03722,45.91762,11.134071,255
SHAPE03722,45.917583,11.134249,256
SHAPE03722,45.91753,11.134351,257
SHAPE03722,45.917454,11.13446,258
SHAPE03722,45.917385,11.134545,259
SHAPE03722,45.917225,11.134679,260
SHAPE03722,45.917057,11.13483,261
SHAPE03722,45.916977,11.134899,262
SHAPE03722,45.916977,11.134899,263
SHAPE03722,45.91693,11.134938,264
SHAPE03722,45.916855,11.135039,265
SHAPE03722,45.91684,11.135145,266
SHAPE03722,45.916843,11.135249,267
SHAPE03722,45.916866,11.135341,268
SHAPE03722,45.916912,11.135381,269
SHAPE03722,45.916985,11.135381,270
SHAPE03722,45.91706,11.135356,271
SHAPE03722,45.917168,11.135249,272
SHAPE03722,45.91732,11.13508,273
SHAPE03722,45.917507,11.134871,274
SHAPE03722,45.91763,11.134794,275
SHAPE03722,45.917862,11.134715,276
SHAPE03722,45.918076,11.134602,277
SHAPE03722,45.918076,11.134602,278
SHAPE03722,45.91821,11.134535,279
SHAPE03722,45.918888,11.134253,280
SHAPE03722,45.919113,11.134165,281
SHAPE03722,45.919277,11.134112,282
SHAPE03722,45.919415,11.134045,283
SHAPE03722,45.91952,11.133929,284
SHAPE03722,45.9196,11.13377,285
SHAPE03722,45.91966,11.133622,286
SHAPE03722,45.919727,11.133439,287
SHAPE03722,45.919777,11.133304,288
SHAPE03722,45.919846,11.133128,289
SHAPE03722,45.919914,11.133057,290
SHAPE03722,45.919975,11.133084,291
SHAPE03722,45.919994,11.133186,292
SHAPE03722,45.91994,11.133311,293
SHAPE03722,45.919876,11.133547,294
SHAPE03722,45.919792,11.133778,295
SHAPE03722,45.919704,11.134068,296
SHAPE03722,45.919643,11.134269,297
SHAPE03722,45.919586,11.134467,298
SHAPE03722,45.91944,11.134767,299
SHAPE03722,45.91928,11.135074,300
SHAPE03722,45.91912,11.135301,301
SHAPE03722,45.918903,11.135652,302
SHAPE03722,45.91871,11.135998,303
SHAPE03722,45.918526,11.136281,304
SHAPE03722,45.918354,11.136473,305
SHAPE03722,45.918186,11.13672,306
SHAPE03722,45.918,11.137034,307
SHAPE03722,45.91784,11.137362,308
SHAPE03722,45.91767,11.13768,309
SHAPE03722,45.917606,11.1378,310
SHAPE03722,45.91755,11.137911,311
SHAPE03722,45.91749,11.138015,312
SHAPE03722,45.917446,11.138064,313
SHAPE03722,45.91739,11.138142,314
SHAPE03722,45.9173,11.138248,315
SHAPE03722,45.917183,11.138371,316
SHAPE03722,45.91713,11.138449,317
SHAPE03722,45.917088,11.138566,318
SHAPE03722,45.917038,11.138647,319
SHAPE03722,45.91699,11.138721,320
SHAPE03722,45.9169,11.138757,321
SHAPE03722,45.91682,11.138737,322
SHAPE03722,45.91673,11.138766,323
SHAPE03722,45.916607,11.138833,324
SHAPE03722,45.916534,11.138872,325
SHAPE03722,45.91642,11.138914,326
SHAPE03722,45.91642,11.138914,327
SHAPE03722,45.916534,11.138872,328
SHAPE03722,45.9165,11.139091,329
SHAPE03722,45.916496,11.139187,330
SHAPE03722,45.916527,11.139251,331
SHAPE03722,45.91659,11.139302,332
SHAPE03722,45.916706,11.139318,333
SHAPE03722,45.916794,11.139306,334
SHAPE03722,45.916924,11.139288,335
SHAPE03722,45.91703,11.139279,336
SHAPE03722,45.917072,11.139256,337
SHAPE03722,45.917187,11.139174,338
SHAPE03722,45.917282,11.139078,339
SHAPE03722,45.917343,11.139015,340
SHAPE03722,45.917477,11.138939,341
SHAPE03722,45.917576,11.138924,342
SHAPE03722,45.91772,11.138904,343
SHAPE03722,45.917866,11.138851,344
SHAPE03722,45.917988,11.138761,345
SHAPE03722,45.918118,11.138651,346
SHAPE03722,45.918304,11.138517,347
SHAPE03722,45.918465,11.138428,348
SHAPE03722,45.918465,11.138428,349
SHAPE03722,45.918568,11.13837,350
SHAPE03722,45.9188,11.138258,351
SHAPE03722,45.918953,11.138163,352
SHAPE03722,45.919094,11.13817,353
SHAPE03722,45.919197,11.138214,354
SHAPE03722,45.919308,11.138247,355
SHAPE03722,45.919403,11.138282,356
SHAPE03722,45.919548,11.138267,357
SHAPE03722,45.91969,11.138083,358
SHAPE03722,45.91977,11.137921,359
SHAPE03722,45.919807,11.137843,360
SHAPE03722,45.91994,11.137645,361
SHAPE03722,45.920082,11.137433,362
SHAPE03722,45.920315,11.137194,363
SHAPE03722,45.920486,11.137062,364
SHAPE03722,45.92066,11.136875,365
SHAPE03722,45.92084,11.13666,366
SHAPE03722,45.92097,11.1365,367
SHAPE03722,45.921093,11.136299,368
SHAPE03722,45.921196,11.136153,369
SHAPE03722,45.92133,11.136042,370
SHAPE03722,45.92156,11.135986,371
SHAPE03722,45.921764,11.13599,372
SHAPE03722,45.921936,11.136014,373
SHAPE03722,45.922146,11.13607,374
SHAPE03722,45.92231,11.136065,375
SHAPE03722,45.922462,11.136098,376
SHAPE03722,45.9226,11.136062,377
SHAPE03722,45.92265,11.135939,378
SHAPE03722,45.922665,11.135802,379
SHAPE03722,45.922665,11.135802,380
SHAPE03722,45.92267,11.135763,381
SHAPE03722,45.922703,11.135595,382
SHAPE03722,45.922764,11.135511,383
SHAPE03722,45.922844,11.135444,384
SHAPE03722,45.922916,11.135444,385
SHAPE03722,45.922955,11.135524,386
SHAPE03722,45.922962,11.135612,387
SHAPE03722,45.922985,11.135763,388
SHAPE03722,45.923016,11.135922,389
SHAPE03722,45.923096,11.136114,390
SHAPE03722,45.92316,11.136305,391
SHAPE03722,45.92321,11.136564,392
SHAPE03722,45.923244,11.136744,393
SHAPE03722,45.92321,11.136879,394
SHAPE03722,45.923103,11.136919,395
SHAPE03722,45.922997,11.136997,396
SHAPE03722,45.922955,11.137031,397
SHAPE03722,45.922768,11.137062,398
SHAPE03722,45.922558,11.137142,399
SHAPE03722,45.922375,11.137194,400
SHAPE03722,45.92218,11.137278,401
SHAPE03722,45.92205,11.137397,402
SHAPE03722,45.921936,11.137589,403
SHAPE03722,45.921795,11.137824,404
SHAPE03722,45.921654,11.138086,405
SHAPE03722,45.921482,11.138342,406
SHAPE03722,45.921272,11.138724,407
SHAPE03722,45.921085,11.139055,408
SHAPE03722,45.92095,11.139366,409
SHAPE03722,45.92077,11.139729,410
SHAPE03722,45.920563,11.140059,411
SHAPE03722,45.92042,11.140279,412
SHAPE03722,45.920288,11.140467,413
SHAPE03722,45.920135,11.14069,414
SHAPE03722,45.920017,11.140948,415
SHAPE03722,45.919975,11.141097,416
SHAPE03722,45.91992,11.141352,417
SHAPE03722,45.919884,11.141528,418
SHAPE03722,45.919846,11.14159,419
SHAPE03722,45.919846,11.14159,420
SHAPE03722,45.919815,11.141644,421
SHAPE03722,45.91976,11.141728,422
SHAPE03722,45.91969,11.141793,423
SHAPE03722,45.919563,11.141852,424
SHAPE03722,45.91947,11.141917,425
SHAPE03722,45.919407,11.141989,426
SHAPE03722,45.91935,11.142046,427
SHAPE03722,45.919212,11.142262,428
SHAPE03722,45.919106,11.142475,429
SHAPE03722,45.91899,11.142682,430
SHAPE03722,45.918888,11.142857,431
SHAPE03722,45.918766,11.142984,432
SHAPE03722,45.918655,11.143081,433
SHAPE03722,45.91855,11.143184,434
SHAPE03722,45.918453,11.14328,435
SHAPE03722,45.91837,11.143368,436
SHAPE03722,45.918335,11.143459,437
SHAPE03722,45.918343,11.143583,438
SHAPE03722,45.918365,11.143691,439
SHAPE03722,45.918415,11.143759,440
SHAPE03722,45.918503,11.143813,441
SHAPE03722,45.91854,11.143759,442
SHAPE03722,45.9186,11.143679,443
SHAPE03722,45.918648,11.143581,444
SHAPE03722,45.91872,11.143488,445
SHAPE03722,45.918835,11.143385,446
SHAPE03722,45.91893,11.143318,447
SHAPE03722,45.91902,11.143237,448
SHAPE03722,45.919147,11.143153,449
SHAPE03722,45.919266,11.143095,450
SHAPE03722,45.91936,11.143043,451
SHAPE03722,45.91945,11.143007,452
SHAPE03722,45.919643,11.142934,453
SHAPE03722,45.919907,11.142858,454
SHAPE03722,45.920135,11.142782,455
SHAPE03722,45.920334,11.142735,456
SHAPE03722,45.92062,11.142563,457
SHAPE03722,45.92083,11.14244,458
SHAPE03722,45.920956,11.142356,459
SHAPE03722,45.92108,11.142321,460
SHAPE03722,45.921165,11.142377,461
SHAPE03722,45.92119,11.142475,462
SHAPE03722,45.921185,11.142571,463
SHAPE03722,45.921146,11.142648,464
SHAPE03722,45.921062,11.142691,465
SHAPE03722,45.92094,11.142731,466
SHAPE03722,45.920807,11.142806,467
SHAPE03722,45.920692,11.142864,468
SHAPE03722,45.920525,11.142993,469
SHAPE03722,45.920364,11.143148,470
SHAPE03722,45.92021,11.143324,471
SHAPE03722,45.92004,11.143516,472
SHAPE03722,45.91979,11.143799,473
SHAPE03722,45.91968,11.144051,474
SHAPE03722,45.919594,11.144346,475
SHAPE03722,45.919518,11.144584,476
SHAPE03722,45.91946,11.144711,477
SHAPE03722,45.919342,11.144895,478
SHAPE03722,45.919205,11.145094,479
SHAPE03722,45.919075,11.145218,480
SHAPE03722,45.91902,11.145355,481
SHAPE03722,45.91902,11.145355,482
SHAPE03722,45.918983,11.145456,483
SHAPE03722,45.91892,11.145743,484
SHAPE03722,45.918846,11.145973,485
SHAPE03722,45.918743,11.146118,486
SHAPE03722,45.918606,11.14613,487
SHAPE03722,45.918407,11.146146,488
SHAPE03722,45.91826,11.146245,489
SHAPE03722,45.918167,11.146409,490
SHAPE03722,45.918064,11.146672,491
SHAPE03722,45.917904,11.146877,492
SHAPE03722,45.917667,11.147133,493
SHAPE03722,45.917416,11.147311,494
SHAPE03722,45.917133,11.147465,495
SHAPE03722,45.91687,11.147608,496
SHAPE03722,45.91661,11.147756,497
SHAPE03722,45.916363,11.147889,498
SHAPE03722,45.91625,11.147982,499
SHAPE03722,45.91597,11.148134,500
SHAPE03722,45.915726,11.148216,501
SHAPE03722,45.915558,11.148282,502
SHAPE03722,45.915367,11.14829,503
SHAPE03722,45.91518,11.148286,504
SHAPE03722,45.91506,11.148232,505
SHAPE03722,45.91491,11.148159,506
SHAPE03722,45.914757,11.148042,507
SHAPE03722,45.91458,11.148034,508
SHAPE03722,45.914486,11.148121,509
SHAPE03722,45.914425,11.14827,510
SHAPE03722,45.914433,11.148387,511
SHAPE03722,45.91448,11.148509,512
SHAPE03722,45.91455,11.148577,513
SHAPE03722,45.914696,11.148636,514
SHAPE03722,45.914967,11.148673,515
SHAPE03722,45.91526,11.148657,516
SHAPE03722,45.915466,11.148669,517
SHAPE03722,45.915665,11.148646,518
SHAPE03722,45.916332,11.148663,519
SHAPE03722,45.91664,11.148585,520
SHAPE03722,45.91686,11.148499,521
SHAPE03722,45.91707,11.148503,522
SHAPE03722,45.91721,11.148556,523
SHAPE03722,45.91747,11.14861,524
SHAPE03722,45.917557,11.148673,525
SHAPE03722,45.917645,11.148703,526
SHAPE03722,45.917755,11.148694,527
SHAPE03722,45.917866,11.148652,528
SHAPE03722,45.918015,11.148572,529
SHAPE03722,45.918118,11.148484,530
SHAPE03722,45.91824,11.148387,531
SHAPE03722,45.918415,11.148303,532
SHAPE03722,45.918507,11.148298,533
SHAPE03722,45.918583,11.148324,534
SHAPE03722,45.918636,11.148382,535
SHAPE03722,45.918636,11.148486,536
SHAPE03722,45.918625,11.148561,537
SHAPE03722,45.918568,11.148627,538
SHAPE03722,45.91847,11.148661,539
SHAPE03722,45.918327,11.148749,540
SHAPE03722,45.91818,11.148837,541
SHAPE03722,45.91809,11.148943,542
SHAPE03722,45.91804,11.149023,543
SHAPE03722,45.917973,11.149145,544
SHAPE03722,45.91775,11.149397,545
SHAPE03722,45.91748,11.149647,546
SHAPE03722,45.91718,11.149838,547
SHAPE03722,45.916897,11.149957,548
SHAPE03722,45.91675,11.150016,549
SHAPE03722,45.91675,11.150016,550
SHAPE03722,45.916634,11.150065,551
SHAPE03722,45.916294,11.150195,552
SHAPE03722,45.916073,11.150323,553
SHAPE03722,45.915916,11.150433,554
SHAPE03722,45.91561,11.150677,555
SHAPE03722,45.915436,11.15082,556
SHAPE03722,45.91525,11.150946,557
SHAPE03722,45.91507,11.151085,558
SHAPE03722,45.91484,11.151261,559
SHAPE03722,45.914627,11.151409,560
SHAPE03722,45.914394,11.151699,561
SHAPE03722,45.91418,11.151978,562
SHAPE03722,45.913948,11.152264,563
SHAPE03722,45.913727,11.152697,564
SHAPE03722,45.913612,11.153008,565
SHAPE03722,45.913475,11.153277,566
SHAPE03722,45.913345,11.153454,567
SHAPE03722,45.913227,11.153543,568
SHAPE03722,45.913105,11.153626,569
SHAPE03722,45.912994,11.153682,570
SHAPE03722,45.912903,11.153837,571
SHAPE03722,45.912857,11.153964,572
SHAPE03722,45.91281,11.154085,573
SHAPE03722,45.912754,11.154287,574
SHAPE03722,45.9127,11.154498,575
SHAPE03722,45.91269,11.154757,576
SHAPE03722,45.91267,11.155044,577
SHAPE03722,45.91268,11.155271,578
SHAPE03722,45.91269,11.155368,579
SHAPE03722,45.912712,11.155526,580
SHAPE03722,45.91275,11.155725,581
SHAPE03722,45.912792,11.155908,582
SHAPE03722,45.91284,11.156137,583
SHAPE03722,45.91286,11.156315,584
SHAPE03722,45.912872,11.156509,585
SHAPE03722,45.91288,11.156619,586
SHAPE03722,45.912888,11.156746,587
SHAPE03722,45.912884,11.156917,588
SHAPE03722,45.91288,11.157002,589
SHAPE03722,45.91288,11.157002,590
SHAPE03722,45.91287,11.157215,591
SHAPE03722,45.91287,11.15728,592
SHAPE03722,45.91287,11.157429,593
SHAPE03722,45.91283,11.157647,594
SHAPE03722,45.91278,11.157891,595
SHAPE03722,45.9127,11.15815,596
SHAPE03722,45.912594,11.158587,597
SHAPE03722,45.912556,11.158967,598
SHAPE03722,45.91253,11.159224,599
SHAPE03722,45.912518,11.159372,600
SHAPE03722,45.912563,11.159738,601
SHAPE03722,45.912643,11.159957,602
SHAPE03722,45.912735,11.160085,603
SHAPE03722,45.912815,11.160149,604
SHAPE03722,45.91292,11.160158,605
SHAPE03722,45.913044,11.160129,606
SHAPE03722,45.913155,11.160064,607
SHAPE03722,45.913258,11.159955,608
SHAPE03722,45.91338,11.15976,609
SHAPE03722,45.91352,11.159517,610
SHAPE03722,45.91364,11.159368,611
SHAPE03722,45.913807,11.15919,612
SHAPE03722,45.914013,11.159026,613
SHAPE03722,45.914227,11.158898,614
SHAPE03722,45.91444,11.158851,615
SHAPE03722,45.91467,11.158809,616
SHAPE03722,45.914883,11.158722,617
SHAPE03722,45.915092,11.158529,618
SHAPE03722,45.91526,11.158379,619
SHAPE03722,45.91537,11.15831,620
SHAPE03722,45.91553,11.158223,621
SHAPE03722,45.915653,11.158159,622
SHAPE03722,45.91575,11.158168,623
SHAPE03722,45.915813,11.158191,624
SHAPE03722,45.915943,11.158333,625
SHAPE03722,45.916008,11.158514,626
SHAPE03722,45.91601,11.158553,627
SHAPE03722,45.916027,11.158689,628
SHAPE03722,45.91636,11.158706,629
SHAPE03722,45.916466,11.158701,630
SHAPE03722,45.916645,11.158662,631
SHAPE03722,45.916893,11.158477,632
SHAPE03722,45.91717,11.1583,633
SHAPE03722,45.91729,11.158291,634
SHAPE03722,45.917477,11.158335,635
SHAPE03722,45.91779,11.158429,636
SHAPE03722,45.918034,11.158371,637
SHAPE03722,45.918224,11.158296,638
SHAPE03722,45.91847,11.158176,639
SHAPE03722,45.918648,11.158089,640
SHAPE03722,45.918953,11.157819,641
SHAPE03722,45.918953,11.157819,642
SHAPE03722,45.919037,11.157745,643
SHAPE03722,45.919174,11.157596,644
SHAPE03722,45.919262,11.157547,645
SHAPE03722,45.919373,11.157581,646
SHAPE03722,45.919434,11.157712,647
SHAPE03722,45.91944,11.157815,648
SHAPE03722,45.919422,11.157922,649
SHAPE03722,45.919193,11.158734,650
SHAPE03722,45.91907,11.159552,651
SHAPE03722,45.91889,11.160582,652
SHAPE03722,45.918766,11.161491,653
SHAPE03722,45.91864,11.161955,654
SHAPE03722,45.91855,11.162183,655
SHAPE03722,45.91855,11.162183,656
SHAPE03722,45.918335,11.162701,657
SHAPE03722,45.91814,11.163486,658
SHAPE03722,45.9181,11.163663,659
SHAPE03722,45.918056,11.163849,660
SHAPE03722,45.91802,11.164034,661
SHAPE03722,45.9178,11.165002,662
SHAPE03722,45.917606,11.165709,663
SHAPE03722,45.917492,11.166013,664
SHAPE03722,45.91738,11.166318,665
SHAPE03722,45.917248,11.166756,666
SHAPE03722,45.917248,11.166756,667
SHAPE03722,45.91724,11.16678,668
SHAPE03722,45.91719,11.166965,669
SHAPE03722,45.917072,11.167401,670
SHAPE03722,45.91704,11.167508,671
SHAPE03722,45.916958,11.167814,672
SHAPE03722,45.91692,11.167991,673
SHAPE03722,45.916897,11.168281,674
SHAPE03722,45.916916,11.168365,675
SHAPE03722,45.91688,11.168534,676
SHAPE03722,45.916817,11.168818,677
SHAPE03722,45.91678,11.169103,678
SHAPE03722,45.916782,11.16917,679
SHAPE03722,45.916725,11.169552,680
SHAPE03722,45.91671,11.169648,681
SHAPE03722,45.916676,11.169819,682
SHAPE03722,45.916683,11.169857,683
SHAPE03722,45.916607,11.170156,684
SHAPE03722,45.916435,11.170671,685
SHAPE03722,45.91623,11.171019,686
SHAPE03722,45.916077,11.171309,687
SHAPE03722,45.91592,11.171583,688
SHAPE03722,45.915848,11.171791,689
SHAPE03722,45.91571,11.171937,690
SHAPE03722,45.91563,11.172061,691
SHAPE03722,45.915558,11.172263,692
SHAPE03722,45.91545,11.172178,693
SHAPE03722,45.915398,11.172099,694
SHAPE03722,45.915348,11.172059,695
SHAPE03722,45.9151,11.171683,696
SHAPE03722,45.914738,11.171201,697
SHAPE03722,45.914524,11.170999,698
SHAPE03722,45.9142,11.170856,699
SHAPE03722,45.913986,11.170755,700
SHAPE03722,45.91377,11.170608,701
SHAPE03722,45.913773,11.170593,702
SHAPE03722,45.913807,11.170342,703
SHAPE03722,45.91383,11.170192,704
SHAPE03722,45.91383,11.170192,705
SHAPE03722,45.913807,11.170342,706
SHAPE03722,45.913773,11.170593,707
SHAPE03722,45.91377,11.170608,708
SHAPE03722,45.913708,11.170936,709
SHAPE03722,45.913666,11.171172,710
SHAPE03722,45.913612,11.171543,711
SHAPE03722,45.913593,11.171627,712
SHAPE03722,45.91359,11.171656,713
SHAPE03722,45.913548,11.171912,714
SHAPE03722,45.913517,11.172157,715
SHAPE03722,45.913498,11.172407,716
SHAPE03722,45.91349,11.172659,717
SHAPE03722,45.913475,11.173007,718
SHAPE03722,45.913456,11.173408,719
SHAPE03722,45.91345,11.173525,720
SHAPE03722,45.913445,11.173607,721
SHAPE03724,46.069496,11.127763,1
SHAPE03724,46.069527,11.127773,2
SHAPE03724,46.069668,11.127936,3
SHAPE03724,46.069733,11.128078,4
SHAPE03724,46.069744,11.128256,5
SHAPE03724,46.069717,11.128394,6
SHAPE03724,46.06965,11.128522,7
SHAPE03724,46.06961,11.128553,8
SHAPE03724,46.069275,11.128736,9
SHAPE03724,46.06896,11.128897,10
SHAPE03724,46.068653,11.129066,11
SHAPE03724,46.0682,11.129304,12
SHAPE03724,46.06792,11.12946,13
SHAPE03724,46.067764,11.12961,14
SHAPE03724,46.06769,11.129688,15
SHAPE03724,46.06763,11.129753,16
SHAPE03724,46.06717,11.130403,17
SHAPE03724,46.067055,11.13058,18
SHAPE03724,46.06692,11.130895,19
SHAPE03724,46.066723,11.131361,20
SHAPE03724,46.066605,11.131645,21
SHAPE03724,46.066544,11.131834,22
SHAPE03724,46.066418,11.132128,23
SHAPE03724,46.066387,11.132306,24
SHAPE03724,46.066387,11.132429,25
SHAPE03724,46.066406,11.132743,26
SHAPE03724,46.066418,11.132881,27
SHAPE03724,46.066418,11.132989,28
SHAPE03724,46.06641,11.133091,29
SHAPE03724,46.066364,11.133279,30
SHAPE03724,46.066303,11.133401,31
SHAPE03724,46.066246,11.133463,32
SHAPE03724,46.066193,11.133495,33
SHAPE03724,46.065952,11.133623,34
SHAPE03724,46.06589,11.133684,35
SHAPE03724,46.065853,11.133751,36
SHAPE03724,46.06582,11.133886,37
SHAPE03724,46.065784,11.134163,38
SHAPE03724,46.065777,11.134287,39
SHAPE03724,46.065773,11.134454,40
SHAPE03724,46.065807,11.134718,41
SHAPE03724,46.065956,11.135453,42
SHAPE03724,46.065987,11.135551,43
SHAPE03724,46.066025,11.135639,44
SHAPE03724,46.066124,11.135824,45
SHAPE03724,46.066257,11.136037,46
SHAPE03724,46.06634,11.136185,47
SHAPE03724,46.06641,11.13629,48
SHAPE03724,46.066517,11.136337,49
SHAPE03724,46.066578,11.136359,50
SHAPE03724,46.066658,11.136356,51
SHAPE03724,46.066833,11.136331,52
SHAPE03724,46.067398,11.136266,53
SHAPE03724,46.06775,11.136215,54
SHAPE03724,46.06797,11.136216,55
SHAPE03724,46.068104,11.136235,56
SHAPE03724,46.06833,11.136279,57
SHAPE03724,46.06833,11.136279,58
SHAPE03724,46.068665,11.136345,59
SHAPE03724,46.068813,11.136375,60
SHAPE03724,46.069008,11.136416,61
SHAPE03724,46.069115,11.136438,62
SHAPE03724,46.069176,11.136451,63
SHAPE03724,46.069183,11.136453,64
SHAPE03724,46.069878,11.136607,65
SHAPE03724,46.06993,11.136633,66
SHAPE03724,46.069954,11.136648,67
SHAPE03724,46.069977,11.136667,68
SHAPE03724,46.069996,11.136687,69
SHAPE03724,46.07001,11.136709,70
SHAPE03724,46.07003,11.136737,71
SHAPE03724,46.07005,11.136767,72
SHAPE03724,46.070065,11.136802,73
SHAPE03724,46.07008,11.136845,74
SHAPE03724,46.070095,11.136889,75
SHAPE03724,46.070103,11.136944,76
SHAPE03724,46.070107,11.136999,77
SHAPE03724,46.070107,11.137059,78
SHAPE03724,46.0701,11.137126,79
SHAPE03724,46.070087,11.137189,80
SHAPE03724,46.070072,11.137229,81
SHAPE03724,46.070057,11.137268,82
SHAPE03724,46.07003,11.137314,83
SHAPE03724,46.07,11.137355,84
SHAPE03724,46.069954,11.137401,85
SHAPE03724,46.0699,11.137434,86
SHAPE03724,46.06976,11.137497,87
SHAPE03724,46.06955,11.137572,88
SHAPE03724,46.069504,11.137597,89
SHAPE03724,46.069405,11.137668,90
SHAPE03724,46.069366,11.137715,91
SHAPE03724,46.06933,11.137778,92
SHAPE03724,46.069283,11.137895,93
SHAPE03724,46.06926,11.137988,94
SHAPE03724,46.069252,11.138093,95
SHAPE03724,46.06926,11.138222,96
SHAPE03724,46.06928,11.138354,97
SHAPE03724,46.06931,11.138487,98
SHAPE03724,46.069336,11.138596,99
SHAPE03724,46.06937,11.138707,100
SHAPE03724,46.069412,11.138814,101
SHAPE03724,46.06945,11.13889,102
SHAPE03724,46.069492,11.138956,103
SHAPE03724,46.06958,11.139059,104
SHAPE03724,46.06982,11.139293,105
SHAPE03724,46.069904,11.1394,106
SHAPE03724,46.06994,11.139473,107
SHAPE03724,46.069954,11.139502,108
SHAPE03724,46.069916,11.139529,109
SHAPE03724,46.06989,11.13957,110
SHAPE03724,46.06987,11.139622,111
SHAPE03724,46.06986,11.139679,112
SHAPE03724,46.069862,11.139738,113
SHAPE03724,46.06988,11.139804,114
SHAPE03724,46.069904,11.139839,115
SHAPE03724,46.069942,11.139872,116
SHAPE03724,46.069984,11.139889,117
SHAPE03724,46.070023,11.139888,118
SHAPE03724,46.07006,11.139868,119
SHAPE03724,46.070095,11.139832,120
SHAPE03724,46.070107,11.139854,121
SHAPE03724,46.07014,11.139934,122
SHAPE03724,46.07018,11.140064,123
SHAPE03724,46.070232,11.140307,124
SHAPE03724,46.070255,11.140423,125
SHAPE03724,46.07027,11.140556,126
SHAPE03724,46.07029,11.140772,127
SHAPE03724,46.07032,11.141326,128
SHAPE03724,46.070328,11.141459,129
SHAPE03724,46.070328,11.141567,130
SHAPE03724,46.07034,11.141683,131
SHAPE03724,46.070377,11.141834,132
SHAPE03724,46.07043,11.141983,133
SHAPE03724,46.07064,11.14249,134
SHAPE03724,46.070885,11.142986,135
SHAPE03724,46.070915,11.143104,136
SHAPE03724,46.07095,11.143231,137
SHAPE03724,46.07095,11.14336,138
SHAPE03724,46.070923,11.143491,139
SHAPE03724,46.07087,11.143708,140
SHAPE03724,46.070667,11.144428,141
SHAPE03724,46.070644,11.14458,142
SHAPE03724,46.070683,11.144699,143
SHAPE03724,46.071114,11.145259,144
SHAPE03724,46.07121,11.145386,145
SHAPE03724,46.071274,11.145498,146
SHAPE03724,46.0713,11.14563,147
SHAPE03724,46.07132,11.145803,148
SHAPE03724,46.07142,11.14687,149
SHAPE03724,46.071457,11.147453,150
SHAPE03724,46.071445,11.147997,151
SHAPE03724,46.071472,11.148108,152
SHAPE03724,46.071514,11.148231,153
SHAPE03724,46.07164,11.14844,154
SHAPE03724,46.072094,11.149261,155
SHAPE03724,46.072464,11.149935,156
SHAPE03724,46.072544,11.150058,157
SHAPE03724,46.072624,11.150158,158
SHAPE03724,46.072983,11.150453,159
SHAPE03724,46.073227,11.150636,160
SHAPE03724,46.073307,11.150666,161
SHAPE03724,46.073383,11.150679,162
SHAPE03724,46.073452,11.150666,163
SHAPE03724,46.073513,11.150623,164
SHAPE03724,46.073757,11.150402,165
SHAPE03724,46.073757,11.150402,166
SHAPE03724,46.073826,11.15034,167
SHAPE03724,46.073856,11.150304,168
SHAPE03724,46.07396,11.150218,169
SHAPE03724,46.074306,11.149939,170
SHAPE03724,46.074524,11.149862,171
SHAPE03724,46.074673,11.149872,172
SHAPE03724,46.074795,11.14994,173
SHAPE03724,46.0749,11.150044,174
SHAPE03724,46.075207,11.150528,175
SHAPE03724,46.07526,11.150704,176
SHAPE03724,46.075283,11.150808,177
SHAPE03724,46.07528,11.15086,178
SHAPE03724,46.07529,11.150906,179
SHAPE03724,46.075317,11.150964,180
SHAPE03724,46.07546,11.151129,181
SHAPE03724,46.07552,11.151204,182
SHAPE03724,46.07569,11.151286,183
SHAPE03724,46.07615,11.151738,184
SHAPE03724,46.076466,11.152079,185
SHAPE03724,46.076637,11.152375,186
SHAPE03724,46.07679,11.152713,187
SHAPE03724,46.07696,11.153101,188
SHAPE03724,46.07729,11.153848,189
SHAPE03724,46.077534,11.154458,190
SHAPE03724,46.07774,11.155009,191
SHAPE03724,46.077835,11.155287,192
SHAPE03724,46.07788,11.155478,193
SHAPE03724,46.077915,11.155724,194
SHAPE03724,46.077934,11.155981,195
SHAPE03724,46.077934,11.156207,196
SHAPE03724,46.077915,11.156848,197
SHAPE03724,46.07792,11.157286,198
SHAPE03724,46.077934,11.157722,199
SHAPE03724,46.07797,11.158028,200
SHAPE03724,46.07802,11.158327,201
SHAPE03724,46.078087,11.15861,202
SHAPE03724,46.07815,11.15883,203
SHAPE03724,46.078327,11.159304,204
SHAPE03724,46.078556,11.159743,205
SHAPE03724,46.078686,11.159956,206
SHAPE03724,46.078827,11.160147,207
SHAPE03724,46.08003,11.161476,208
SHAPE03724,46.080185,11.161685,209
SHAPE03724,46.08043,11.162045,210
SHAPE03724,46.08054,11.162247,211
SHAPE03724,46.08065,11.162492,212
SHAPE03724,46.081158,11.164651,213
SHAPE03724,46.081493,11.167102,214
SHAPE03724,46.081654,11.170314,215
SHAPE03724,46.08193,11.172668,216
SHAPE03724,46.082718,11.176167,217
SHAPE03724,46.082882,11.17698,218
SHAPE03724,46.08298,11.177739,219
SHAPE03724,46.082985,11.178185,220
SHAPE03724,46.082844,11.180321,221
SHAPE03724,46.082844,11.180667,222
SHAPE03724,46.082874,11.181027,223
SHAPE03724,46.08303,11.181962,224
SHAPE03724,46.08307,11.182705,225
SHAPE03724,46.083035,11.183421,226
SHAPE03724,46.082928,11.184001,227
SHAPE03724,46.082645,11.184862,228
SHAPE03724,46.08241,11.185488,229
SHAPE03724,46.082264,11.186049,230
SHAPE03724,46.08222,11.186516,231
SHAPE03724,46.082237,11.187102,232
SHAPE03724,46.08233,11.188024,233
SHAPE03724,46.08237,11.188486,234
SHAPE03724,46.082413,11.18895,235
SHAPE03724,46.08242,11.1893,236
SHAPE03724,46.082417,11.189575,237
SHAPE03724,46.0824,11.189896,238
SHAPE03724,46.082375,11.190148,239
SHAPE03724,46.08224,11.191349,240
SHAPE03724,46.082207,11.191666,241
SHAPE03724,46.082115,11.192841,242
SHAPE03724,46.081932,11.194968,243
SHAPE03724,46.081932,11.194968,244
SHAPE03724,46.08191,11.195215,245
SHAPE03724,46.081882,11.195548,246
SHAPE03724,46.081875,11.1957,247
SHAPE03724,46.081833,11.196198,248
SHAPE03724,46.08173,11.196962,249
SHAPE03724,46.08165,11.1973,250
SHAPE03724,46.081547,11.197589,251
SHAPE03724,46.081383,11.19803,252
SHAPE03724,46.08129,11.198236,253
SHAPE03724,46.08118,11.198484,254
SHAPE03724,46.081104,11.198656,255
SHAPE03724,46.080654,11.199717,256
SHAPE03724,46.08044,11.200192,257
SHAPE03724,46.0802,11.200759,258
SHAPE03724,46.07996,11.201247,259
SHAPE03724,46.079712,11.201635,260
SHAPE03724,46.07795,11.204031,261
SHAPE03724,46.07787,11.204143,262
SHAPE03724,46.07784,11.204184,263
SHAPE03724,46.077496,11.204649,264
SHAPE03724,46.077103,11.205191,265
SHAPE03724,46.07693,11.20549,266
SHAPE03724,46.076683,11.20598,267
SHAPE03724,46.07641,11.206622,268
SHAPE03724,46.07637,11.206725,269
SHAPE03724,46.076054,11.207655,270
SHAPE03724,46.075813,11.20836,271
SHAPE03724,46.075253,11.209942,272
SHAPE03724,46.074585,11.211219,273
SHAPE03724,46.07391,11.212505,274
SHAPE03724,46.073547,11.213184,275
SHAPE03724,46.072613,11.21494,276
SHAPE03724,46.072212,11.215531,277
SHAPE03724,46.07174,11.216008,278
SHAPE03724,46.071003,11.216706,279
SHAPE03724,46.07058,11.217124,280
SHAPE03724,46.070385,11.217457,281
SHAPE03724,46.07028,11.217725,282
SHAPE03724,46.07024,11.218004,283
SHAPE03724,46.07024,11.218414,284
SHAPE03724,46.070236,11.219443,285
SHAPE03724,46.070244,11.219764,286
SHAPE03724,46.070286,11.22005,287
SHAPE03724,46.07027,11.220514,288
SHAPE03724,46.070255,11.220624,289
SHAPE03724,46.070244,11.220713,290
SHAPE03724,46.07023,11.220896,291
SHAPE03724,46.070213,11.221061,292
SHAPE03724,46.07019,11.221165,293
SHAPE03724,46.070164,11.221229,294
SHAPE03724,46.07014,11.221252,295
SHAPE03724,46.07012,11.221285,296
SHAPE03724,46.070114,11.221324,297
SHAPE03724,46.070114,11.221364,298
SHAPE03724,46.070126,11.221402,299
SHAPE03724,46.070137,11.221426,300
SHAPE03724,46.070152,11.221446,301
SHAPE03724,46.070164,11.221551,302
SHAPE03724,46.070168,11.221786,303
SHAPE03724,46.070137,11.222028,304
SHAPE03724,46.070095,11.22236,305
SHAPE03724,46.07006,11.222593,306
SHAPE03724,46.070026,11.222878,307
SHAPE03724,46.06996,11.223134,308
SHAPE03724,46.069847,11.22342,309
SHAPE03724,46.069847,11.22342,310
SHAPE03724,46.069786,11.22357,311
SHAPE03724,46.06971,11.223684,312
SHAPE03724,46.06957,11.223859,313
SHAPE03724,46.06933,11.224107,314
SHAPE03724,46.06921,11.224215,315
SHAPE03724,46.069157,11.224269,316
SHAPE03724,46.068684,11.224701,317
SHAPE03724,46.0686,11.224778,318
SHAPE03724,46.068264,11.225099,319
SHAPE03724,46.068035,11.225299,320
SHAPE03724,46.067856,11.22549,321
SHAPE03724,46.06748,11.225978,322
SHAPE03724,46.06738,11.226097,323
SHAPE03724,46.067245,11.226255,324
SHAPE03724,46.06718,11.226316,325
SHAPE03724,46.066948,11.22664,326
SHAPE03724,46.06692,11.226675,327
SHAPE03724,46.066727,11.226959,328
SHAPE03724,46.06617,11.227778,329
SHAPE03724,46.066113,11.227872,330
SHAPE03724,46.065987,11.228051,331
SHAPE03724,46.06593,11.228128,332
SHAPE03724,46.06593,11.228128,333
SHAPE03724,46.065567,11.228626,334
SHAPE03724,46.065346,11.22893,335
SHAPE03724,46.06532,11.22897,336
SHAPE03724,46.065243,11.229079,337
SHAPE03724,46.065193,11.229151,338
SHAPE03724,46.06498,11.229456,339
SHAPE03724,46.064934,11.229517,340
SHAPE03724,46.06459,11.23,341
SHAPE03724,46.06452,11.230103,342
SHAPE03724,46.06445,11.230211,343
SHAPE03724,46.064247,11.230502,344
SHAPE03724,46.06395,11.230931,345
SHAPE03724,46.063877,11.231036,346
SHAPE03724,46.06375,11.231251,347
SHAPE03724,46.06362,11.231513,348
SHAPE03724,46.06362,11.231513,349
SHAPE03724,46.06353,11.231704,350
SHAPE03724,46.063488,11.231814,351
SHAPE03724,46.063374,11.232106,352
SHAPE03724,46.06335,11.232156,353
SHAPE03724,46.063293,11.232301,354
SHAPE03724,46.06321,11.232631,355
SHAPE03724,46.063038,11.233221,356
SHAPE03724,46.063007,11.233336,357
SHAPE03724,46.062893,11.233699,358
SHAPE03724,46.062653,11.234532,359
SHAPE03724,46.062614,11.234642,360
SHAPE03724,46.062466,11.235072,361
SHAPE03724,46.06219,11.235899,362
SHAPE03724,46.062084,11.236208,363
SHAPE03724,46.06204,11.236337,364
SHAPE03724,46.06198,11.236499,365
SHAPE03724,46.061943,11.236605,366
SHAPE03724,46.061916,11.236677,367
SHAPE03724,46.061794,11.236856,368
SHAPE03724,46.061737,11.236935,369
SHAPE03724,46.061718,11.236936,370
SHAPE03724,46.06169,11.236944,371
SHAPE03724,46.061665,11.23696,372
SHAPE03724,46.06164,11.236984,373
SHAPE03724,46.061623,11.237014,374
SHAPE03724,46.06161,11.237049,375
SHAPE03724,46.0616,11.237087,376
SHAPE03724,46.0616,11.237153,377
SHAPE03724,46.06161,11.237217,378
SHAPE03724,46.06164,11.237269,379
SHAPE03724,46.061672,11.2373,380
SHAPE03724,46.061707,11.237317,381
SHAPE03724,46.061752,11.237318,382
SHAPE03724,46.061813,11.237358,383
SHAPE03724,46.06186,11.237417,384
SHAPE03724,46.061863,11.237428,385
SHAPE03724,46.06188,11.237464,386
SHAPE03724,46.06194,11.237602,387
SHAPE03724,46.06183,11.237756,388
SHAPE03724,46.061745,11.237867,389
SHAPE03724,46.06162,11.237919,390
SHAPE03724,46.061527,11.238013,391
SHAPE03724,46.06147,11.238097,392
SHAPE03724,46.06143,11.23808,393
SHAPE03724,46.0614,11.238034,394
SHAPE03724,46.061375,11.237986,395
SHAPE03724,46.061317,11.237888,396
SHAPE03724,46.061382,11.237781,397
SHAPE03724,46.061466,11.237639,398
SHAPE03724,46.061512,11.237565,399
SHAPE03735,45.941433,11.232608,1
SHAPE03735,45.941498,11.232706,2
SHAPE03735,45.941673,11.232976,3
SHAPE03735,45.941788,11.233293,4
SHAPE03735,45.94179,11.233326,5
SHAPE03735,45.94186,11.233738,6
SHAPE03735,45.94194,11.234315,7
SHAPE03735,45.942024,11.234932,8
SHAPE03735,45.94201,11.235374,9
SHAPE03735,45.942062,11.23577,10
SHAPE03735,45.94218,11.23604,11
SHAPE03735,45.942318,11.236254,12
SHAPE03735,45.942467,11.236409,13
SHAPE03735,45.94265,11.236505,14
SHAPE03735,45.943157,11.236661,15
SHAPE03735,45.943348,11.236783,16
SHAPE03735,45.94356,11.237009,17
SHAPE03735,45.943836,11.237326,18
SHAPE03735,45.944054,11.237488,19
SHAPE03735,45.94433,11.237584,20
SHAPE03735,45.944416,11.237633,21
SHAPE03735,45.944557,11.237713,22
SHAPE03735,45.944744,11.237893,23
SHAPE03735,45.945107,11.238373,24
SHAPE03735,45.94518,11.238472,25
SHAPE03735,45.945297,11.238602,26
SHAPE03735,45.94544,11.238699,27
SHAPE03735,45.94544,11.238699,28
SHAPE03735,45.94559,11.238805,29
SHAPE03735,45.945847,11.239146,30
SHAPE03735,45.945965,11.239335,31
SHAPE03735,45.946007,11.239448,32
SHAPE03735,45.946007,11.239549,33
SHAPE03735,45.945946,11.239714,34
SHAPE03735,45.94588,11.239902,35
SHAPE03735,45.94584,11.240142,36
SHAPE03735,45.94581,11.240475,37
SHAPE03735,45.945816,11.240607,38
SHAPE03735,45.94585,11.240726,39
SHAPE03735,45.94585,11.240728,40
SHAPE03735,45.94592,11.240835,41
SHAPE03735,45.946007,11.240912,42
SHAPE03735,45.946167,11.240965,43
SHAPE03735,45.94678,11.241139,44
SHAPE03735,45.946854,11.241158,45
SHAPE03735,45.946945,11.241185,46
SHAPE03735,45.947113,11.241234,47
SHAPE03735,45.94725,11.241253,48
SHAPE03735,45.947372,11.241258,49
SHAPE03735,45.947636,11.241209,50
SHAPE03735,45.947796,11.241211,51
SHAPE03735,45.948086,11.241327,52
SHAPE03735,45.948257,11.241467,53
SHAPE03735,45.94835,11.241566,54
SHAPE03735,45.94847,11.241701,55
SHAPE03735,45.94859,11.241885,56
SHAPE03735,45.94864,11.242102,57
SHAPE03735,45.948658,11.242576,58
SHAPE03735,45.94874,11.24279,59
SHAPE03735,45.948868,11.242946,60
SHAPE03735,45.94899,11.243064,61
SHAPE03735,45.949203,11.243267,62
SHAPE03735,45.949337,11.243434,63
SHAPE03735,45.949425,11.243648,64
SHAPE03735,45.94945,11.243853,65
SHAPE03735,45.949432,11.244,66
SHAPE03735,45.949383,11.24414,67
SHAPE03735,45.949326,11.244203,68
SHAPE03735,45.94917,11.244288,69
SHAPE03735,45.948997,11.244363,70
SHAPE03735,45.948784,11.244475,71
SHAPE03735,45.94871,11.2445,72
SHAPE03735,45.948605,11.244493,73
SHAPE03735,45.948524,11.244422,74
SHAPE03735,45.94846,11.244288,75
SHAPE03735,45.948414,11.244038,76
SHAPE03735,45.948353,11.24388,77
SHAPE03735,45.94825,11.243777,78
SHAPE03735,45.948143,11.243743,79
SHAPE03735,45.94804,11.243776,80
SHAPE03735,45.947975,11.243875,81
SHAPE03735,45.947937,11.244073,82
SHAPE03735,45.947876,11.244759,83
SHAPE03735,45.947853,11.245113,84
SHAPE03735,45.947815,11.245299,85
SHAPE03735,45.94776,11.24542,86
SHAPE03735,45.94756,11.245643,87
SHAPE03735,45.94749,11.245764,88
SHAPE03735,45.947464,11.245919,89
SHAPE03735,45.94752,11.246241,90
SHAPE03735,45.94753,11.246417,91
SHAPE03735,45.947495,11.246524,92
SHAPE03735,45.947437,11.246604,93
SHAPE03735,45.947136,11.246755,94
SHAPE03735,45.94691,11.246961,95
SHAPE03735,45.946888,11.246981,96
SHAPE03735,45.94678,11.24707,97
SHAPE03735,45.94614,11.247656,98
SHAPE03735,45.94575,11.247928,99
SHAPE03735,45.94565,11.248022,100
SHAPE03735,45.94553,11.248133,101
SHAPE03735,45.945393,11.24825,102
SHAPE03735,45.945274,11.248344,103
SHAPE03735,45.945152,11.248408,104
SHAPE03735,45.945015,11.248464,105
SHAPE03735,45.94488,11.248448,106
SHAPE03735,45.944767,11.248416,107
SHAPE03735,45.944626,11.248393,108
SHAPE03735,45.94443,11.248402,109
SHAPE03735,45.944283,11.248478,110
SHAPE03735,45.944126,11.248578,111
SHAPE03735,45.944016,11.24862,112
SHAPE03735,45.944016,11.24862,113
SHAPE03735,45.94385,11.248683,114
SHAPE03735,45.943474,11.248725,115
SHAPE03735,45.943264,11.248758,116
SHAPE03735,45.943073,11.248816,117
SHAPE03735,45.942867,11.24894,118
SHAPE03735,45.942772,11.249019,119
SHAPE03735,45.942673,11.249099,120
SHAPE03735,45.942516,11.249228,121
SHAPE03735,45.94224,11.249575,122
SHAPE03735,45.942005,11.249895,123
SHAPE03735,45.941616,11.250516,124
SHAPE03735,45.941467,11.250754,125
SHAPE03735,45.941326,11.250859,126
SHAPE03735,45.94118,11.250967,127
SHAPE03735,45.94101,11.251145,128
SHAPE03735,45.940895,11.251355,129
SHAPE03735,45.94103,11.251472,130
SHAPE03735,45.94103,11.251472,131
SHAPE03735,45.940895,11.251355,132
SHAPE03735,45.94083,11.251543,133
SHAPE03735,45.94079,11.251693,134
SHAPE03735,45.940678,11.25214,135
SHAPE03735,45.94055,11.252441,136
SHAPE03735,45.94032,11.252897,137
SHAPE03735,45.94022,11.253121,138
SHAPE03735,45.940163,11.253341,139
SHAPE03735,45.940132,11.253751,140
SHAPE03735,45.94009,11.253909,141
SHAPE03735,45.940056,11.253997,142
SHAPE03735,45.94001,11.254063,143
SHAPE03735,45.939816,11.254232,144
SHAPE03735,45.939335,11.254342,145
SHAPE03735,45.939156,11.254439,146
SHAPE03735,45.9385,11.254918,147
SHAPE03735,45.93832,11.255066,148
SHAPE03735,45.93815,11.255338,149
SHAPE03735,45.93811,11.255335,150
SHAPE03735,45.93803,11.255321,151
SHAPE03735,45.937977,11.255307,152
SHAPE03735,45.937584,11.255228,153
SHAPE03735,45.93727,11.255235,154
SHAPE03735,45.937157,11.25525,155
SHAPE03735,45.937157,11.25525,156
SHAPE03735,45.936947,11.255279,157
SHAPE03735,45.93556,11.255842,158
SHAPE03735,45.935444,11.255882,159
SHAPE03735,45.935303,11.255897,160
SHAPE03735,45.935158,11.255832,161
SHAPE03735,45.934826,11.255482,162
SHAPE03735,45.93462,11.255336,163
SHAPE03735,45.934525,11.255345,164
SHAPE03735,45.934425,11.255398,165
SHAPE03735,45.93419,11.255621,166
SHAPE03735,45.933952,11.25591,167
SHAPE03735,45.933952,11.25591,168
SHAPE03735,45.933678,11.256246,169
SHAPE03735,45.93365,11.256269,170
SHAPE03735,45.9336,11.256313,171
SHAPE03735,45.933334,11.256511,172
SHAPE03735,45.933044,11.256608,173
SHAPE03735,45.93263,11.256665,174
SHAPE03735,45.93165,11.256727,175
SHAPE03735,45.931454,11.25661,176
SHAPE03735,45.931335,11.256466,177
SHAPE03735,45.931263,11.256303,178
SHAPE03735,45.93122,11.256036,179
SHAPE03735,45.93118,11.255358,180
SHAPE03735,45.93101,11.252956,181
SHAPE03735,45.93098,11.252027,182
SHAPE03735,45.931053,11.251492,183
SHAPE03735,45.93133,11.25074,184
SHAPE03735,45.931393,11.250471,185
SHAPE03735,45.93138,11.250348,186
SHAPE03735,45.9313,11.250248,187
SHAPE03735,45.931187,11.250237,188
SHAPE03735,45.931095,11.250324,189
SHAPE03735,45.931026,11.250463,190
SHAPE03735,45.93097,11.250622,191
SHAPE03735,45.93097,11.250622,192
SHAPE03735,45.930534,11.251802,193
SHAPE03735,45.93029,11.252369,194
SHAPE03735,45.92942,11.253837,195
SHAPE03735,45.929356,11.254045,196
SHAPE03735,45.92925,11.25467,197
SHAPE03735,45.92922,11.25478,198
SHAPE03735,45.92917,11.25489,199
SHAPE03735,45.92871,11.255528,200
SHAPE03735,45.92866,11.25561,201
SHAPE03735,45.92862,11.255734,202
SHAPE03735,45.92843,11.256425,203
SHAPE03735,45.92843,11.256425,204
SHAPE03735,45.928383,11.256587,205
SHAPE03735,45.92834,11.256723,206
SHAPE03735,45.9283,11.256794,207
SHAPE03735,45.92821,11.256812,208
SHAPE03735,45.928143,11.256765,209
SHAPE03735,45.92811,11.256655,210
SHAPE03735,45.928097,11.256568,211
SHAPE03735,45.928097,11.255992,212
SHAPE03735,45.928104,11.255468,213
SHAPE03735,45.92811,11.254601,214
SHAPE03735,45.92812,11.254327,215
SHAPE03735,45.92814,11.254086,216
SHAPE03735,45.92819,11.253786,217
SHAPE03735,45.928253,11.253486,218
SHAPE03735,45.928253,11.253486,219
SHAPE03735,45.92827,11.253406,220
SHAPE03735,45.928318,11.253205,221
SHAPE03735,45.928383,11.252966,222
SHAPE03735,45.92852,11.25246,223
SHAPE03735,45.928757,11.251574,224
SHAPE03735,45.92883,11.251378,225
SHAPE03735,45.928932,11.251185,226
SHAPE03735,45.929165,11.250894,227
SHAPE03735,45.92944,11.250525,228
SHAPE03735,45.929535,11.250195,229
SHAPE03735,45.929565,11.249962,230
SHAPE03735,45.92957,11.249888,231
SHAPE03735,45.929596,11.249513,232
SHAPE03735,45.929604,11.249462,233
SHAPE03735,45.929604,11.249462,234
SHAPE03735,45.92967,11.249091,235
SHAPE03735,45.929825,11.248667,236
SHAPE03735,45.929955,11.248293,237
SHAPE03735,45.930218,11.247452,238
SHAPE03735,45.930553,11.246715,239
SHAPE03735,45.930824,11.246079,240
SHAPE03735,45.930836,11.246063,241
SHAPE03735,45.931114,11.245601,242
SHAPE03735,45.93131,11.245016,243
SHAPE03735,45.931335,11.245009,244
SHAPE03735,45.931362,11.244986,245
SHAPE03735,45.9314,11.24493,246
SHAPE03735,45.93141,11.244905,247
SHAPE03735,45.93145,11.244809,248
SHAPE03735,45.93145,11.244809,249
SHAPE03735,45.93155,11.244575,250
SHAPE03735,45.931587,11.244502,251
SHAPE03735,45.931686,11.244358,252
SHAPE03735,45.931812,11.244201,253
SHAPE03735,45.932194,11.243725,254
SHAPE03735,45.932575,11.243279,255
SHAPE03735,45.93267,11.243183,256
SHAPE03735,45.93307,11.242783,257
SHAPE03735,45.933155,11.242672,258
SHAPE03735,45.93365,11.241925,259
SHAPE03735,45.933693,11.241876,260
SHAPE03735,45.93377,11.241801,261
SHAPE03735,45.93385,11.241736,262
SHAPE03735,45.934105,11.241527,263
SHAPE03735,45.934177,11.241466,264
SHAPE03735,45.934246,11.241389,265
SHAPE03735,45.934303,11.241302,266
SHAPE03735,45.934353,11.241189,267
SHAPE03735,45.934402,11.241028,268
SHAPE03735,45.93446,11.240818,269
SHAPE03735,45.93451,11.240669,270
SHAPE03735,45.93457,11.240514,271
SHAPE03735,45.93467,11.240317,272
SHAPE03735,45.93485,11.240023,273
SHAPE03735,45.935116,11.239644,274
SHAPE03735,45.936146,11.238219,275
SHAPE03735,45.93628,11.238008,276
SHAPE03735,45.93637,11.237823,277
SHAPE03735,45.936615,11.237049,278
SHAPE03735,45.936646,11.23688,279
SHAPE03735,45.93665,11.236748,280
SHAPE03735,45.936554,11.23584,281
SHAPE03735,45.936546,11.235615,282
SHAPE03735,45.936535,11.235092,283
SHAPE03735,45.936535,11.234261,284
SHAPE03735,45.93652,11.234092,285
SHAPE03735,45.936485,11.23394,286
SHAPE03735,45.936443,11.233807,287
SHAPE03735,45.936333,11.233502,288
SHAPE03735,45.936127,11.232971,289
SHAPE03735,45.936005,11.232679,290
SHAPE03735,45.9359,11.232511,291
SHAPE03735,45.935646,11.232165,292
SHAPE03735,45.935337,11.231763,293
SHAPE03735,45.93489,11.231169,294
SHAPE03735,45.93478,11.231038,295
SHAPE03735,45.934677,11.230949,296
SHAPE03735,45.934586,11.230902,297
SHAPE03735,45.9345,11.230884,298
SHAPE03735,45.934235,11.23083,299
SHAPE03735,45.93412,11.230766,300
SHAPE03735,45.93403,11.230683,301
SHAPE03735,45.93396,11.230586,302
SHAPE03735,45.93391,11.230483,303
SHAPE03735,45.93387,11.230358,304
SHAPE03735,45.933853,11.230274,305
SHAPE03735,45.93385,11.230184,306
SHAPE03735,45.933857,11.230033,307
SHAPE03735,45.93389,11.229852,308
SHAPE03735,45.93399,11.229403,309
SHAPE03735,45.934063,11.229046,310
SHAPE03735,45.934063,11.229046,311
SHAPE03735,45.934177,11.228495,312
SHAPE03735,45.934223,11.228316,313
SHAPE03735,45.93426,11.228208,314
SHAPE03735,45.934307,11.228139,315
SHAPE03735,45.934357,11.228095,316
SHAPE03735,45.93451,11.227954,317
SHAPE03735,45.934563,11.227905,318
SHAPE03735,45.934635,11.22784,319
SHAPE03735,45.93475,11.227735,320
SHAPE03735,45.934807,11.227669,321
SHAPE03735,45.934853,11.227591,322
SHAPE03735,45.934875,11.227549,323
SHAPE03735,45.934948,11.22724,324
SHAPE03735,45.935047,11.226758,325
SHAPE03735,45.934616,11.226637,326
SHAPE03735,45.934532,11.226608,327
SHAPE03735,45.934456,11.226583,328
SHAPE03735,45.934456,11.226583,329
SHAPE03735,45.934402,11.226566,330
SHAPE03735,45.93435,11.226548,331
SHAPE03735,45.93427,11.226522,332
SHAPE03735,45.93422,11.226493,333
SHAPE03735,45.934193,11.226477,334
SHAPE03735,45.9341,11.226418,335
SHAPE03735,45.934044,11.22638,336
SHAPE03735,45.93391,11.226309,337
SHAPE03735,45.933735,11.226239,338
SHAPE03735,45.933514,11.226156,339
SHAPE03735,45.93334,11.226103,340
SHAPE03735,45.93326,11.226045,341
SHAPE03735,45.9332,11.225958,342
SHAPE03735,45.933136,11.225822,343
SHAPE03735,45.93312,11.22577,344
SHAPE03735,45.932945,11.225178,345
SHAPE03735,45.932873,11.225074,346
SHAPE03735,45.932743,11.224994,347
SHAPE03735,45.93259,11.224936,348
SHAPE03735,45.932278,11.2248,349
SHAPE03735,45.9322,11.224784,350
SHAPE03735,45.932137,11.224795,351
SHAPE03735,45.93207,11.224889,352
SHAPE03735,45.932026,11.22519,353
SHAPE03735,45.932003,11.225475,354
SHAPE03735,45.931984,11.225595,355
SHAPE03735,45.93196,11.22574,356
SHAPE03735,45.931942,11.225871,357
SHAPE03735,45.931877,11.225999,358
SHAPE03735,45.931824,11.226059,359
SHAPE03735,45.931774,11.226077,360
SHAPE03735,45.93173,11.226059,361
SHAPE03735,45.931644,11.225916,362
SHAPE03735,45.931614,11.225661,363
SHAPE03735,45.93157,11.225433,364
SHAPE03735,45.93145,11.225222,365
SHAPE03735,45.9313,11.225026,366
SHAPE03735,45.931095,11.224794,367
SHAPE03735,45.93095,11.22472,368
SHAPE03735,45.930748,11.224677,369
SHAPE03735,45.93054,11.22464,370
SHAPE03735,45.930454,11.224568,371
SHAPE03735,45.930416,11.224423,372
SHAPE03735,45.93047,11.224269,373
SHAPE03735,45.930588,11.224159,374
SHAPE03735,45.930763,11.224062,375
SHAPE03735,45.930763,11.224062,376
SHAPE03735,45.930794,11.224045,377
SHAPE03735,45.931,11.223913,378
SHAPE03735,45.931202,11.223792,379
SHAPE03735,45.931263,11.223735,380
SHAPE03735,45.931313,11.22366,381
SHAPE03735,45.931335,11.223529,382
SHAPE03735,45.93129,11.223465,383
SHAPE03735,45.93123,11.223436,384
SHAPE03735,45.931145,11.223437,385
SHAPE03735,45.931065,11.223462,386
SHAPE03735,45.93087,11.223509,387
SHAPE03735,45.930702,11.223543,388
SHAPE03735,45.930527,11.223563,389
SHAPE03735,45.93037,11.223523,390
SHAPE03735,45.93025,11.223328,391
SHAPE03735,45.93015,11.223123,392
SHAPE03735,45.929955,11.222634,393
SHAPE03735,45.92978,11.222123,394
SHAPE03735,45.929615,11.221651,395
SHAPE03735,45.929504,11.221437,396
SHAPE03735,45.929462,11.221355,397
SHAPE03735,45.929314,11.221197,398
SHAPE03735,45.92926,11.221143,399
SHAPE03735,45.929134,11.221042,400
SHAPE03735,45.929134,11.221042,401
SHAPE03735,45.929058,11.220981,402
SHAPE03735,45.92882,11.220803,403
SHAPE03735,45.928623,11.220551,404
SHAPE03735,45.92855,11.220349,405
SHAPE03735,45.928497,11.220238,406
SHAPE03735,45.928448,11.220103,407
SHAPE03735,45.928333,11.219926,408
SHAPE03735,45.928093,11.219856,409
SHAPE03735,45.92768,11.219782,410
SHAPE03735,45.927284,11.219735,411
SHAPE03735,45.92695,11.219648,412
SHAPE03735,45.926704,11.219426,413
SHAPE03735,45.926495,11.219206,414
SHAPE03735,45.926323,11.21908,415
SHAPE03735,45.926052,11.21909,416
SHAPE03735,45.925865,11.219072,417
SHAPE03735,45.925602,11.218967,418
SHAPE03735,45.92528,11.218739,419
SHAPE03735,45.925026,11.21857,420
SHAPE03735,45.9248,11.218449,421
SHAPE03735,45.924683,11.2183,422
SHAPE03735,45.92465,11.218104,423
SHAPE03735,45.924625,11.217831,424
SHAPE03735,45.92458,11.217592,425
SHAPE03735,45.924458,11.217259,426
SHAPE03735,45.92433,11.217053,427
SHAPE03735,45.92417,11.216866,428
SHAPE03735,45.923973,11.216746,429
SHAPE03735,45.923794,11.216625,430
SHAPE03735,45.923676,11.216562,431
SHAPE03735,45.923626,11.216494,432
SHAPE03735,45.923603,11.216402,433
SHAPE03735,45.92364,11.21631,434
SHAPE03735,45.92371,11.216258,435
SHAPE03735,45.92375,11.216267,436
SHAPE03735,45.92375,11.216267,437
SHAPE03735,45.923794,11.216275,438
SHAPE03735,45.923897,11.216361,439
SHAPE03735,45.924,11.216471,440
SHAPE03735,45.924114,11.216516,441
SHAPE03735,45.924244,11.216534,442
SHAPE03735,45.92438,11.216574,443
SHAPE03735,45.924515,11.216648,444
SHAPE03735,45.92467,11.216769,445
SHAPE03735,45.924835,11.216918,446
SHAPE03735,45.924984,11.217066,447
SHAPE03735,45.925133,11.217214,448
SHAPE03735,45.925236,11.217241,449
SHAPE03735,45.925434,11.217593,450
SHAPE03735,45.925674,11.217647,451
SHAPE03735,45.925884,11.217633,452
SHAPE03735,45.926067,11.217425,453
SHAPE03735,45.926186,11.217207,454
SHAPE03735,45.926178,11.21702,455
SHAPE03735,45.92606,11.216931,456
SHAPE03735,45.92579,11.216966,457
SHAPE03735,45.925694,11.216906,458
SHAPE03735,45.925648,11.216617,459
SHAPE03735,45.92561,11.216089,460
SHAPE03735,45.9255,11.215457,461
SHAPE03735,45.925484,11.215381,462
SHAPE03735,45.925472,11.214964,463
SHAPE03735,45.92546,11.214886,464
SHAPE03735,45.92546,11.214886,465
SHAPE03735,45.92534,11.214129,466
SHAPE03735,45.925148,11.213613,467
SHAPE03735,45.925102,11.213259,468
SHAPE03735,45.925102,11.212863,469
SHAPE03735,45.92507,11.212315,470
SHAPE03735,45.925045,11.212134,471
SHAPE03735,45.925034,11.212051,472
SHAPE03735,45.925034,11.212051,473
SHAPE03735,45.92493,11.211194,474
SHAPE03735,45.924908,11.21104,475
SHAPE03735,45.924892,11.210862,476
SHAPE03735,45.92494,11.210389,477
SHAPE03735,45.924923,11.210165,478
SHAPE03735,45.924854,11.209936,479
SHAPE03735,45.924812,11.209731,480
SHAPE03735,45.92475,11.20945,481
SHAPE03735,45.924713,11.209327,482
SHAPE03735,45.92467,11.209079,483
SHAPE03735,45.924667,11.208885,484
SHAPE03735,45.924587,11.208732,485
SHAPE03735,45.92447,11.208689,486
SHAPE03735,45.92429,11.208673,487
SHAPE03735,45.9241,11.208686,488
SHAPE03735,45.923977,11.208666,489
SHAPE03735,45.923862,11.208613,490
SHAPE03735,45.923775,11.208515,491
SHAPE03735,45.923664,11.208276,492
SHAPE03735,45.923595,11.208126,493
SHAPE03735,45.923515,11.208044,494
SHAPE03735,45.92341,11.208045,495
SHAPE03735,45.923336,11.20812,496
SHAPE03735,45.92321,11.208503,497
SHAPE03735,45.923134,11.208644,498
SHAPE03735,45.923023,11.208728,499
SHAPE03735,45.922905,11.208729,500
SHAPE03735,45.922768,11.208658,501
SHAPE03735,45.922226,11.207806,502
SHAPE03735,45.922077,11.207599,503
SHAPE03735,45.921883,11.207451,504
SHAPE03735,45.92161,11.207387,505
SHAPE03735,45.92145,11.20741,506
SHAPE03735,45.92099,11.207619,507
SHAPE03735,45.92078,11.207612,508
SHAPE03735,45.92062,11.207505,509
SHAPE03735,45.920006,11.206923,510
SHAPE03735,45.919857,11.206768,511
SHAPE03735,45.91973,11.2066,512
SHAPE03735,45.919624,11.206406,513
SHAPE03735,45.91955,11.206249,514
SHAPE03735,45.91945,11.20599,515
SHAPE03735,45.91945,11.20599,516
SHAPE03735,45.919445,11.205978,517
SHAPE03735,45.919003,11.204699,518
SHAPE03735,45.918766,11.204001,519
SHAPE03735,45.91824,11.202269,520
SHAPE03735,45.918106,11.201816,521
SHAPE03735,45.918064,11.201472,522
SHAPE03735,45.91813,11.201097,523
SHAPE03735,45.918255,11.200804,524
SHAPE03735,45.918434,11.200426,525
SHAPE03735,45.918625,11.19986,526
SHAPE03735,45.918793,11.199274,527
SHAPE03735,45.918938,11.198622,528
SHAPE03735,45.918957,11.198503,529
SHAPE03735,45.918995,11.198403,530
SHAPE03735,45.918995,11.198403,531
SHAPE03735,45.918957,11.198503,532
SHAPE03735,45.919132,11.197322,533
SHAPE03735,45.91923,11.196678,534
SHAPE03735,45.91928,11.196411,535
SHAPE03735,45.919373,11.196083,536
SHAPE03735,45.91954,11.195451,537
SHAPE03735,45.919647,11.195093,538
SHAPE03735,45.919735,11.194906,539
SHAPE03735,45.91994,11.194546,540
SHAPE03735,45.920044,11.194364,541
SHAPE03735,45.920135,11.194206,542
SHAPE03735,45.920216,11.194056,543
SHAPE03735,45.920296,11.193902,544
SHAPE03735,45.920376,11.193748,545
SHAPE03735,45.92045,11.193591,546
SHAPE03735,45.920532,11.193421,547
SHAPE03735,45.920597,11.193241,548
SHAPE03735,45.920597,11.193241,549
SHAPE03735,45.920635,11.193133,550
SHAPE03735,45.92076,11.1928,551
SHAPE03735,45.920815,11.192651,552
SHAPE03735,45.920856,11.192533,553
SHAPE03735,45.920902,11.192381,554
SHAPE03735,45.92102,11.191979,555
SHAPE03735,45.9211,11.191666,556
SHAPE03735,45.92114,11.191483,557
SHAPE03735,45.92114,11.19128,558
SHAPE03735,45.921093,11.191045,559
SHAPE03735,45.92103,11.190853,560
SHAPE03735,45.920906,11.190502,561
SHAPE03735,45.92088,11.190413,562
SHAPE03735,45.920868,11.190384,563
SHAPE03735,45.920826,11.19026,564
SHAPE03735,45.920795,11.190167,565
SHAPE03735,45.92076,11.190035,566
SHAPE03735,45.920677,11.189825,567
SHAPE03735,45.92058,11.189587,568
SHAPE03735,45.920464,11.189276,569
SHAPE03735,45.920387,11.189085,570
SHAPE03735,45.920376,11.189054,571
SHAPE03735,45.920376,11.189054,572
SHAPE03735,45.920315,11.18886,573
SHAPE03735,45.92026,11.18871,574
SHAPE03735,45.92024,11.188571,575
SHAPE03735,45.920204,11.188215,576
SHAPE03735,45.92013,11.187757,577
SHAPE03735,45.920124,11.187719,578
SHAPE03735,45.92007,11.187442,579
SHAPE03735,45.92002,11.187322,580
SHAPE03735,45.91991,11.187106,581
SHAPE03735,45.91968,11.186829,582
SHAPE03735,45.919468,11.186598,583
SHAPE03735,45.91933,11.186472,584
SHAPE03735,45.91917,11.18637,585
SHAPE03735,45.919064,11.186324,586
SHAPE03735,45.918926,11.186298,587
SHAPE03735,45.918774,11.186262,588
SHAPE03735,45.918728,11.186241,589
SHAPE03735,45.918728,11.186241,590
SHAPE03735,45.918774,11.186262,591
SHAPE03735,45.916874,11.186312,592
SHAPE03735,45.916763,11.18633,593
SHAPE03735,45.91643,11.186339,594
SHAPE03735,45.916252,11.186321,595
SHAPE03735,45.916073,11.186247,596
SHAPE03735,45.915924,11.186152,597
SHAPE03735,45.915646,11.185936,598
SHAPE03735,45.915504,11.185819,599
SHAPE03735,45.915268,11.185594,600
SHAPE03735,45.91501,11.185336,601
SHAPE03735,45.91487,11.185184,602
SHAPE03735,45.91478,11.185071,603
SHAPE03735,45.914707,11.184974,604
SHAPE03735,45.91466,11.184909,605
SHAPE03735,45.914616,11.184836,606
SHAPE03735,45.914555,11.184728,607
SHAPE03735,45.91449,11.184594,608
SHAPE03735,45.914448,11.184474,609
SHAPE03735,45.91441,11.184333,610
SHAPE03735,45.914368,11.18417,611
SHAPE03735,45.914375,11.184135,612
SHAPE03735,45.914375,11.184107,613
SHAPE03735,45.914375,11.184082,614
SHAPE03735,45.914364,11.184032,615
SHAPE03735,45.91434,11.18399,616
SHAPE03735,45.91431,11.183962,617
SHAPE03735,45.914295,11.183957,618
SHAPE03735,45.914272,11.183949,619
SHAPE03735,45.914253,11.183951,620
SHAPE03735,45.914185,11.183867,621
SHAPE03735,45.91409,11.183708,622
SHAPE03735,45.914032,11.18355,623
SHAPE03735,45.913963,11.183374,624
SHAPE03735,45.913963,11.183374,625
SHAPE03735,45.91389,11.18319,626
SHAPE03735,45.91371,11.182745,627
SHAPE03735,45.913555,11.182377,628
SHAPE03735,45.913406,11.182068,629
SHAPE03735,45.913227,11.181735,630
SHAPE03735,45.91308,11.181428,631
SHAPE03735,45.91294,11.181138,632
SHAPE03735,45.912792,11.180842,633
SHAPE03735,45.91275,11.180713,634
SHAPE03735,45.912716,11.180564,635
SHAPE03735,45.912685,11.18043,636
SHAPE03735,45.91266,11.180287,637
SHAPE03735,45.91264,11.180122,638
SHAPE03735,45.91263,11.179968,639
SHAPE03735,45.91262,11.179855,640
SHAPE03735,45.91262,11.179747,641
SHAPE03735,45.91263,11.179603,642
SHAPE03735,45.91264,11.179433,643
SHAPE03735,45.912655,11.17931,644
SHAPE03735,45.912674,11.179224,645
SHAPE03735,45.912724,11.17905,646
SHAPE03735,45.912743,11.178946,647
SHAPE03735,45.912758,11.178843,648
SHAPE03735,45.91277,11.178655,649
SHAPE03735,45.912804,11.178632,650
SHAPE03735,45.91283,11.1786,651
SHAPE03735,45.912853,11.17856,652
SHAPE03735,45.912872,11.178514,653
SHAPE03735,45.91288,11.178465,654
SHAPE03735,45.912884,11.178412,655
SHAPE03735,45.912876,11.178361,656
SHAPE03735,45.91302,11.178267,657
SHAPE03735,45.91312,11.178198,658
SHAPE03735,45.91312,11.178198,659
SHAPE03735,45.91302,11.178267,660
SHAPE03735,45.912876,11.178361,661
SHAPE03735,45.91287,11.178322,662
SHAPE03735,45.912853,11.178285,663
SHAPE03735,45.912834,11.178253,664
SHAPE03735,45.91281,11.178226,665
SHAPE03735,45.912785,11.178205,666
SHAPE03735,45.912758,11.17819,667
SHAPE03735,45.912792,11.178095,668
SHAPE03735,45.912884,11.177961,669
SHAPE03735,45.912907,11.177906,670
SHAPE03735,45.91292,11.17785,671
SHAPE03735,45.912956,11.177675,672
SHAPE03735,45.913017,11.177323,673
SHAPE03735,45.913094,11.176934,674
SHAPE03735,45.913147,11.176578,675
SHAPE03735,45.913197,11.176311,676
SHAPE03735,45.91326,11.176038,677
SHAPE03735,45.91331,11.175726,678
SHAPE03735,45.913364,11.175403,679
SHAPE03735,45.913383,11.174986,680
SHAPE03735,45.913406,11.174565,681
SHAPE03735,45.91343,11.174074,682
SHAPE03735,45.913445,11.173607,683
SHAPE03735,45.913445,11.173607,684
SHAPE03735,45.91345,11.173525,685
SHAPE03735,45.913456,11.173408,686
SHAPE03735,45.913475,11.173007,687
SHAPE03735,45.91349,11.172659,688
SHAPE03735,45.913498,11.172407,689
SHAPE03735,45.913517,11.172157,690
SHAPE03735,45.913548,11.171912,691
SHAPE03735,45.91359,11.171656,692
SHAPE03735,45.913593,11.171627,693
SHAPE03735,45.913612,11.171543,694
SHAPE03735,45.913666,11.171172,695
SHAPE03735,45.913708,11.170936,696
SHAPE03735,45.91377,11.170608,697
SHAPE03735,45.913773,11.170593,698
SHAPE03735,45.913807,11.170342,699
SHAPE03735,45.91383,11.170192,700
SHAPE03735,45.91383,11.170192,701
SHAPE03735,45.913807,11.170342,702
SHAPE03735,45.913773,11.170593,703
SHAPE03735,45.91377,11.170608,704
SHAPE03735,45.913986,11.170755,705
SHAPE03735,45.9142,11.170856,706
SHAPE03735,45.914524,11.170999,707
SHAPE03735,45.914738,11.171201,708
SHAPE03735,45.9151,11.171683,709
SHAPE03735,45.915348,11.172059,710
SHAPE03735,45.915398,11.172099,711
SHAPE03735,45.91545,11.172178,712
SHAPE03735,45.915558,11.172263,713
SHAPE03735,45.91563,11.172061,714
SHAPE03735,45.91571,11.171937,715
SHAPE03735,45.915848,11.171791,716
SHAPE03735,45.91592,11.171583,717
SHAPE03735,45.916077,11.171309,718
SHAPE03735,45.91623,11.171019,719
SHAPE03735,45.916435,11.170671,720
SHAPE03735,45.916607,11.170156,721
SHAPE03735,45.916683,11.169857,722
SHAPE03735,45.916676,11.169819,723
SHAPE03735,45.91671,11.169648,724
SHAPE03735,45.916725,11.169552,725
SHAPE03735,45.916782,11.16917,726
SHAPE03735,45.91678,11.169103,727
SHAPE03735,45.916817,11.168818,728
SHAPE03735,45.91688,11.168534,729
SHAPE03735,45.916916,11.168365,730
SHAPE03735,45.916897,11.168281,731
SHAPE03735,45.91692,11.167991,732
SHAPE03735,45.916958,11.167814,733
SHAPE03735,45.91704,11.167508,734
SHAPE03735,45.917072,11.167401,735
SHAPE03735,45.91719,11.166965,736
SHAPE03735,45.91724,11.16678,737
SHAPE03735,45.917248,11.166756,738
SHAPE03735,45.917248,11.166756,739
SHAPE03735,45.91738,11.166318,740
SHAPE03735,45.917492,11.166013,741
SHAPE03735,45.917606,11.165709,742
SHAPE03735,45.9178,11.165002,743
SHAPE03735,45.91802,11.164034,744
SHAPE03735,45.918056,11.163849,745
SHAPE03735,45.9181,11.163663,746
SHAPE03735,45.91814,11.163486,747
SHAPE03735,45.918335,11.162701,748
SHAPE03735,45.91855,11.162183,749
SHAPE03735,45.91855,11.162183,750
SHAPE03735,45.91864,11.161955,751
SHAPE03735,45.918766,11.161491,752
SHAPE03735,45.91889,11.160582,753
SHAPE03735,45.91907,11.159552,754
SHAPE03735,45.919193,11.158734,755
SHAPE03735,45.919422,11.157922,756
SHAPE03735,45.91944,11.157815,757
SHAPE03735,45.919434,11.157712,758
SHAPE03735,45.919373,11.157581,759
SHAPE03735,45.919262,11.157547,760
SHAPE03735,45.919174,11.157596,761
SHAPE03735,45.919037,11.157745,762
SHAPE03735,45.918953,11.157819,763
SHAPE03735,45.918953,11.157819,764
SHAPE03735,45.918648,11.158089,765
SHAPE03735,45.91847,11.158176,766
SHAPE03735,45.918224,11.158296,767
SHAPE03735,45.918034,11.158371,768
SHAPE03735,45.91779,11.158429,769
SHAPE03735,45.917477,11.158335,770
SHAPE03735,45.91729,11.158291,771
SHAPE03735,45.91717,11.1583,772
SHAPE03735,45.916893,11.158477,773
SHAPE03735,45.916645,11.158662,774
SHAPE03735,45.916466,11.158701,775
SHAPE03735,45.91636,11.158706,776
SHAPE03735,45.91617,11.158594,777
SHAPE03735,45.916008,11.158514,778
SHAPE03735,45.915943,11.158333,779
SHAPE03735,45.915813,11.158191,780
SHAPE03735,45.91575,11.158168,781
SHAPE03735,45.915653,11.158159,782
SHAPE03735,45.91553,11.158223,783
SHAPE03735,45.91537,11.15831,784
SHAPE03735,45.91526,11.158379,785
SHAPE03735,45.915092,11.158529,786
SHAPE03735,45.914883,11.158722,787
SHAPE03735,45.91467,11.158809,788
SHAPE03735,45.91444,11.158851,789
SHAPE03735,45.914227,11.158898,790
SHAPE03735,45.914013,11.159026,791
SHAPE03735,45.913807,11.15919,792
SHAPE03735,45.91364,11.159368,793
SHAPE03735,45.91352,11.159517,794
SHAPE03735,45.91338,11.15976,795
SHAPE03735,45.913258,11.159955,796
SHAPE03735,45.913155,11.160064,797
SHAPE03735,45.913044,11.160129,798
SHAPE03735,45.91292,11.160158,799
SHAPE03735,45.912815,11.160149,800
SHAPE03735,45.912735,11.160085,801
SHAPE03735,45.912643,11.159957,802
SHAPE03735,45.912563,11.159738,803
SHAPE03735,45.912518,11.159372,804
SHAPE03735,45.91253,11.159224,805
SHAPE03735,45.912556,11.158967,806
SHAPE03735,45.912594,11.158587,807
SHAPE03735,45.9127,11.15815,808
SHAPE03735,45.91278,11.157891,809
SHAPE03735,45.91283,11.157647,810
SHAPE03735,45.91287,11.157429,811
SHAPE03735,45.91287,11.15728,812
SHAPE03735,45.91287,11.157215,813
SHAPE03735,45.91288,11.157002,814
SHAPE03735,45.91288,11.157002,815
SHAPE03735,45.912884,11.156917,816
SHAPE03735,45.912888,11.156746,817
SHAPE03735,45.91288,11.156619,818
SHAPE03735,45.912872,11.156509,819
SHAPE03735,45.91286,11.156315,820
SHAPE03735,45.91284,11.156137,821
SHAPE03735,45.912792,11.155908,822
SHAPE03735,45.91275,11.155725,823
SHAPE03735,45.912712,11.155526,824
SHAPE03735,45.91269,11.155368,825
SHAPE03735,45.91268,11.155271,826
SHAPE03735,45.91267,11.155044,827
SHAPE03735,45.91269,11.154757,828
SHAPE03735,45.9127,11.154498,829
SHAPE03735,45.912754,11.154287,830
SHAPE03735,45.91281,11.154085,831
SHAPE03735,45.912857,11.153964,832
SHAPE03735,45.912903,11.153837,833
SHAPE03735,45.912994,11.153682,834
SHAPE03735,45.913105,11.153626,835
SHAPE03735,45.913227,11.153543,836
SHAPE03735,45.913345,11.153454,837
SHAPE03735,45.913475,11.153277,838
SHAPE03735,45.913612,11.153008,839
SHAPE03735,45.913727,11.152697,840
SHAPE03735,45.913948,11.152264,841
SHAPE03735,45.91418,11.151978,842
SHAPE03735,45.914394,11.151699,843
SHAPE03735,45.914627,11.151409,844
SHAPE03735,45.91484,11.151261,845
SHAPE03735,45.91507,11.151085,846
SHAPE03735,45.91525,11.150946,847
SHAPE03735,45.915436,11.15082,848
SHAPE03735,45.91561,11.150677,849
SHAPE03735,45.915916,11.150433,850
SHAPE03735,45.916073,11.150323,851
SHAPE03735,45.916294,11.150195,852
SHAPE03735,45.916634,11.150065,853
SHAPE03735,45.91675,11.150016,854
SHAPE03735,45.91675,11.150016,855
SHAPE03735,45.916897,11.149957,856
SHAPE03735,45.91718,11.149838,857
SHAPE03735,45.91748,11.149647,858
SHAPE03735,45.91775,11.149397,859
SHAPE03735,45.917973,11.149145,860
SHAPE03735,45.91804,11.149023,861
SHAPE03735,45.91809,11.148943,862
SHAPE03735,45.91818,11.148837,863
SHAPE03735,45.918327,11.148749,864
SHAPE03735,45.91847,11.148661,865
SHAPE03735,45.918568,11.148627,866
SHAPE03735,45.918625,11.148561,867
SHAPE03735,45.918636,11.148486,868
SHAPE03735,45.918636,11.148382,869
SHAPE03735,45.918583,11.148324,870
SHAPE03735,45.918507,11.148298,871
SHAPE03735,45.918415,11.148303,872
SHAPE03735,45.91824,11.148387,873
SHAPE03735,45.918118,11.148484,874
SHAPE03735,45.918015,11.148572,875
SHAPE03735,45.917866,11.148652,876
SHAPE03735,45.917755,11.148694,877
SHAPE03735,45.917645,11.148703,878
SHAPE03735,45.917557,11.148673,879
SHAPE03735,45.91747,11.14861,880
SHAPE03735,45.91721,11.148556,881
SHAPE03735,45.91707,11.148503,882
SHAPE03735,45.91686,11.148499,883
SHAPE03735,45.91664,11.148585,884
SHAPE03735,45.916332,11.148663,885
SHAPE03735,45.915665,11.148646,886
SHAPE03735,45.915466,11.148669,887
SHAPE03735,45.91526,11.148657,888
SHAPE03735,45.914967,11.148673,889
SHAPE03735,45.914696,11.148636,890
SHAPE03735,45.91455,11.148577,891
SHAPE03735,45.91448,11.148509,892
SHAPE03735,45.914433,11.148387,893
SHAPE03735,45.914425,11.14827,894
SHAPE03735,45.914486,11.148121,895
SHAPE03735,45.91458,11.148034,896
SHAPE03735,45.914757,11.148042,897
SHAPE03735,45.91491,11.148159,898
SHAPE03735,45.91506,11.148232,899
SHAPE03735,45.91518,11.148286,900
SHAPE03735,45.915367,11.14829,901
SHAPE03735,45.915558,11.148282,902
SHAPE03735,45.915726,11.148216,903
SHAPE03735,45.91597,11.148134,904
SHAPE03735,45.91625,11.147982,905
SHAPE03735,45.916363,11.147889,906
SHAPE03735,45.91661,11.147756,907
SHAPE03735,45.91687,11.147608,908
SHAPE03735,45.917133,11.147465,909
SHAPE03735,45.917416,11.147311,910
SHAPE03735,45.917667,11.147133,911
SHAPE03735,45.917904,11.146877,912
SHAPE03735,45.918064,11.146672,913
SHAPE03735,45.918167,11.146409,914
SHAPE03735,45.91826,11.146245,915
SHAPE03735,45.918407,11.146146,916
SHAPE03735,45.918606,11.14613,917
SHAPE03735,45.918743,11.146118,918
SHAPE03735,45.918846,11.145973,919
SHAPE03735,45.91892,11.145743,920
SHAPE03735,45.918983,11.145456,921
SHAPE03735,45.91902,11.145355,922
SHAPE03735,45.91902,11.145355,923
SHAPE03735,45.919075,11.145218,924
SHAPE03735,45.919205,11.145094,925
SHAPE03735,45.919342,11.144895,926
SHAPE03735,45.91946,11.144711,927
SHAPE03735,45.919518,11.144584,928
SHAPE03735,45.919594,11.144346,929
SHAPE03735,45.91968,11.144051,930
SHAPE03735,45.91979,11.143799,931
SHAPE03735,45.92004,11.143516,932
SHAPE03735,45.92021,11.143324,933
SHAPE03735,45.920364,11.143148,934
SHAPE03735,45.920525,11.142993,935
SHAPE03735,45.920692,11.142864,936
SHAPE03735,45.920807,11.142806,937
SHAPE03735,45.92094,11.142731,938
SHAPE03735,45.921062,11.142691,939
SHAPE03735,45.921146,11.142648,940
SHAPE03735,45.921185,11.142571,941
SHAPE03735,45.92119,11.142475,942
SHAPE03735,45.921165,11.142377,943
SHAPE03735,45.92108,11.142321,944
SHAPE03735,45.920956,11.142356,945
SHAPE03735,45.92083,11.14244,946
SHAPE03735,45.92062,11.142563,947
SHAPE03735,45.920334,11.142735,948
SHAPE03735,45.920135,11.142782,949
SHAPE03735,45.919907,11.142858,950
SHAPE03735,45.919643,11.142934,951
SHAPE03735,45.91945,11.143007,952
SHAPE03735,45.91936,11.143043,953
SHAPE03735,45.919266,11.143095,954
SHAPE03735,45.919147,11.143153,955
SHAPE03735,45.91902,11.143237,956
SHAPE03735,45.91893,11.143318,957
SHAPE03735,45.918835,11.143385,958
SHAPE03735,45.91872,11.143488,959
SHAPE03735,45.918648,11.143581,960
SHAPE03735,45.9186,11.143679,961
SHAPE03735,45.91854,11.143759,962
SHAPE03735,45.918503,11.143813,963
SHAPE03735,45.918415,11.143759,964
SHAPE03735,45.918365,11.143691,965
SHAPE03735,45.918343,11.143583,966
SHAPE03735,45.918335,11.143459,967
SHAPE03735,45.91837,11.143368,968
SHAPE03735,45.918453,11.14328,969
SHAPE03735,45.91855,11.143184,970
SHAPE03735,45.918655,11.143081,971
SHAPE03735,45.918766,11.142984,972
SHAPE03735,45.918888,11.142857,973
SHAPE03735,45.91899,11.142682,974
SHAPE03735,45.919106,11.142475,975
SHAPE03735,45.919212,11.142262,976
SHAPE03735,45.91935,11.142046,977
SHAPE03735,45.919407,11.141989,978
SHAPE03735,45.91947,11.141917,979
SHAPE03735,45.919563,11.141852,980
SHAPE03735,45.91969,11.141793,981
SHAPE03735,45.91976,11.141728,982
SHAPE03735,45.919815,11.141644,983
SHAPE03735,45.919846,11.14159,984
SHAPE03735,45.919846,11.14159,985
SHAPE03735,45.919884,11.141528,986
SHAPE03735,45.91992,11.141352,987
SHAPE03735,45.919975,11.141097,988
SHAPE03735,45.920017,11.140948,989
SHAPE03735,45.920135,11.14069,990
SHAPE03735,45.920288,11.140467,991
SHAPE03735,45.92042,11.140279,992
SHAPE03735,45.920563,11.140059,993
SHAPE03735,45.92077,11.139729,994
SHAPE03735,45.92095,11.139366,995
SHAPE03735,45.921085,11.139055,996
SHAPE03735,45.921272,11.138724,997
SHAPE03735,45.921482,11.138342,998
SHAPE03735,45.921654,11.138086,999
SHAPE03735,45.921795,11.137824,1000
SHAPE03735,45.921936,11.137589,1001
SHAPE03735,45.92205,11.137397,1002
SHAPE03735,45.92218,11.137278,1003
SHAPE03735,45.922375,11.137194,1004
SHAPE03735,45.922558,11.137142,1005
SHAPE03735,45.922768,11.137062,1006
SHAPE03735,45.922955,11.137031,1007
SHAPE03735,45.922997,11.136997,1008
SHAPE03735,45.923103,11.136919,1009
SHAPE03735,45.92321,11.136879,1010
SHAPE03735,45.923244,11.136744,1011
SHAPE03735,45.92321,11.136564,1012
SHAPE03735,45.92316,11.136305,1013
SHAPE03735,45.923096,11.136114,1014
SHAPE03735,45.923016,11.135922,1015
SHAPE03735,45.922985,11.135763,1016
SHAPE03735,45.922962,11.135612,1017
SHAPE03735,45.922955,11.135524,1018
SHAPE03735,45.922916,11.135444,1019
SHAPE03735,45.922844,11.135444,1020
SHAPE03735,45.922764,11.135511,1021
SHAPE03735,45.922703,11.135595,1022
SHAPE03735,45.92267,11.135763,1023
SHAPE03735,45.922665,11.135802,1024
SHAPE03735,45.922665,11.135802,1025
SHAPE03735,45.92265,11.135939,1026
SHAPE03735,45.9226,11.136062,1027
SHAPE03735,45.922462,11.136098,1028
SHAPE03735,45.92231,11.136065,1029
SHAPE03735,45.922146,11.13607,1030
SHAPE03735,45.921936,11.136014,1031
SHAPE03735,45.921764,11.13599,1032
SHAPE03735,45.92156,11.135986,1033
SHAPE03735,45.92133,11.136042,1034
SHAPE03735,45.921196,11.136153,1035
SHAPE03735,45.921093,11.136299,1036
SHAPE03735,45.92097,11.1365,1037
SHAPE03735,45.92084,11.13666,1038
SHAPE03735,45.92066,11.136875,1039
SHAPE03735,45.920486,11.137062,1040
SHAPE03735,45.920315,11.137194,1041
SHAPE03735,45.920082,11.137433,1042
SHAPE03735,45.91994,11.137645,1043
SHAPE03735,45.919807,11.137843,1044
SHAPE03735,45.91977,11.137921,1045
SHAPE03735,45.91969,11.138083,1046
SHAPE03735,45.919548,11.138267,1047
SHAPE03735,45.919403,11.138282,1048
SHAPE03735,45.919308,11.138247,1049
SHAPE03735,45.919197,11.138214,1050
SHAPE03735,45.919094,11.13817,1051
SHAPE03735,45.918953,11.138163,1052
SHAPE03735,45.9188,11.138258,1053
SHAPE03735,45.918568,11.13837,1054
SHAPE03735,45.918304,11.138517,1055
SHAPE03735,45.918118,11.138651,1056
SHAPE03735,45.917988,11.138761,1057
SHAPE03735,45.917866,11.138851,1058
SHAPE03735,45.91772,11.138904,1059
SHAPE03735,45.917576,11.138924,1060
SHAPE03735,45.917477,11.138939,1061
SHAPE03735,45.917343,11.139015,1062
SHAPE03735,45.917282,11.139078,1063
SHAPE03735,45.917187,11.139174,1064
SHAPE03735,45.917072,11.139256,1065
SHAPE03735,45.91703,11.139279,1066
SHAPE03735,45.916924,11.139288,1067
SHAPE03735,45.916794,11.139306,1068
SHAPE03735,45.916706,11.139318,1069
SHAPE03735,45.91659,11.139302,1070
SHAPE03735,45.916527,11.139251,1071
SHAPE03735,45.916496,11.139187,1072
SHAPE03735,45.9165,11.139091,1073
SHAPE03735,45.916534,11.138872,1074
SHAPE03735,45.91642,11.138914,1075
SHAPE03735,45.91642,11.138914,1076
SHAPE03735,45.916534,11.138872,1077
SHAPE03735,45.916607,11.138833,1078
SHAPE03735,45.91673,11.138766,1079
SHAPE03735,45.91682,11.138737,1080
SHAPE03735,45.9169,11.138757,1081
SHAPE03735,45.91699,11.138721,1082
SHAPE03735,45.917038,11.138647,1083
SHAPE03735,45.917088,11.138566,1084
SHAPE03735,45.91713,11.138449,1085
SHAPE03735,45.917183,11.138371,1086
SHAPE03735,45.9173,11.138248,1087
SHAPE03735,45.91739,11.138142,1088
SHAPE03735,45.917446,11.138064,1089
SHAPE03735,45.91749,11.138015,1090
SHAPE03735,45.91755,11.137911,1091
SHAPE03735,45.917606,11.1378,1092
SHAPE03735,45.91767,11.13768,1093
SHAPE03735,45.91784,11.137362,1094
SHAPE03735,45.918,11.137034,1095
SHAPE03735,45.918186,11.13672,1096
SHAPE03735,45.918354,11.136473,1097
SHAPE03735,45.918526,11.136281,1098
SHAPE03735,45.91871,11.135998,1099
SHAPE03735,45.918903,11.135652,1100
SHAPE03735,45.91912,11.135301,1101
SHAPE03735,45.91928,11.135074,1102
SHAPE03735,45.91944,11.134767,1103
SHAPE03735,45.919586,11.134467,1104
SHAPE03735,45.919643,11.134269,1105
SHAPE03735,45.919704,11.134068,1106
SHAPE03735,45.919792,11.133778,1107
SHAPE03735,45.919876,11.133547,1108
SHAPE03735,45.91994,11.133311,1109
SHAPE03735,45.919994,11.133186,1110
SHAPE03735,45.919975,11.133084,1111
SHAPE03735,45.919914,11.133057,1112
SHAPE03735,45.919846,11.133128,1113
SHAPE03735,45.919777,11.133304,1114
SHAPE03735,45.919727,11.133439,1115
SHAPE03735,45.91966,11.133622,1116
SHAPE03735,45.9196,11.13377,1117
SHAPE03735,45.91952,11.133929,1118
SHAPE03735,45.919415,11.134045,1119
SHAPE03735,45.919277,11.134112,1120
SHAPE03735,45.919113,11.134165,1121
SHAPE03735,45.918888,11.134253,1122
SHAPE03735,45.91821,11.134535,1123
SHAPE03735,45.918076,11.134602,1124
SHAPE03735,45.917862,11.134715,1125
SHAPE03735,45.91763,11.134794,1126
SHAPE03735,45.917507,11.134871,1127
SHAPE03735,45.91732,11.13508,1128
SHAPE03735,45.917168,11.135249,1129
SHAPE03735,45.91706,11.135356,1130
SHAPE03735,45.916985,11.135381,1131
SHAPE03735,45.916912,11.135381,1132
SHAPE03735,45.916866,11.135341,1133
SHAPE03735,45.916843,11.135249,1134
SHAPE03735,45.91684,11.135145,1135
SHAPE03735,45.916855,11.135039,1136
SHAPE03735,45.91693,11.134938,1137
SHAPE03735,45.916977,11.134899,1138
SHAPE03735,45.916977,11.134899,1139
SHAPE03735,45.917057,11.13483,1140
SHAPE03735,45.917225,11.134679,1141
SHAPE03735,45.917385,11.134545,1142
SHAPE03735,45.917454,11.13446,1143
SHAPE03735,45.91753,11.134351,1144
SHAPE03735,45.917583,11.134249,1145
SHAPE03735,45.91762,11.134071,1146
SHAPE03735,45.91768,11.133823,1147
SHAPE03735,45.917763,11.133721,1148
SHAPE03735,45.917923,11.133643,1149
SHAPE03735,45.918095,11.133522,1150
SHAPE03735,45.91819,11.133448,1151
SHAPE03735,45.918247,11.133384,1152
SHAPE03735,45.918446,11.133174,1153
SHAPE03735,45.9186,11.133018,1154
SHAPE03735,45.9187,11.132807,1155
SHAPE03735,45.918743,11.132627,1156
SHAPE03735,45.91878,11.132092,1157
SHAPE03735,45.918873,11.131859,1158
SHAPE03735,45.91901,11.131663,1159
SHAPE03735,45.91919,11.131422,1160
SHAPE03735,45.919353,11.131179,1161
SHAPE03735,45.919548,11.13088,1162
SHAPE03735,45.91976,11.130566,1163
SHAPE03735,45.919937,11.130299,1164
SHAPE03735,45.92006,11.130191,1165
SHAPE03735,45.920197,11.130143,1166
SHAPE03735,45.920338,11.130186,1167
SHAPE03735,45.920483,11.130095,1168
SHAPE03735,45.920578,11.12982,1169
SHAPE03735,45.92064,11.129717,1170
SHAPE03735,45.920685,11.12956,1171
SHAPE03735,45.92079,11.129414,1172
SHAPE03735,45.92089,11.12921,1173
SHAPE03735,45.921337,11.128843,1174
SHAPE03735,45.92144,11.128633,1175
SHAPE03735,45.921448,11.128525,1176
SHAPE03735,45.92156,11.128342,1177
SHAPE03735,45.921593,11.128293,1178
SHAPE03735,45.921707,11.128186,1179
SHAPE03735,45.921772,11.128122,1180
SHAPE03735,45.921852,11.128154,1181
SHAPE03735,45.921932,11.128214,1182
SHAPE03735,45.922005,11.128333,1183
SHAPE03735,45.92207,11.128485,1184
SHAPE03735,45.92207,11.128664,1185
SHAPE03735,45.92198,11.128796,1186
SHAPE03735,45.921898,11.128967,1187
SHAPE03735,45.92183,11.12913,1188
SHAPE03735,45.92182,11.12927,1189
SHAPE03735,45.92188,11.12939,1190
SHAPE03735,45.922035,11.129513,1191
SHAPE03735,45.922253,11.129572,1192
SHAPE03735,45.922474,11.129669,1193
SHAPE03735,45.92272,11.129684,1194
SHAPE03735,45.922832,11.129753,1195
SHAPE03735,45.923004,11.129803,1196
SHAPE03735,45.923237,11.129878,1197
SHAPE03735,45.923412,11.12998,1198
SHAPE03735,45.923573,11.130043,1199
SHAPE03735,45.92384,11.129986,1200
SHAPE03735,45.924046,11.12993,1201
SHAPE03735,45.9241,11.12988,1202
SHAPE03735,45.924202,11.12987,1203
SHAPE03735,45.924397,11.12987,1204
SHAPE03735,45.92452,11.129903,1205
SHAPE03735,45.92472,11.129946,1206
SHAPE03735,45.92478,11.129952,1207
SHAPE03735,45.924873,11.129907,1208
SHAPE03735,45.9249,11.129845,1209
SHAPE03735,45.924934,11.12977,1210
SHAPE03735,45.924953,11.129616,1211
SHAPE03735,45.92491,11.129523,1212
SHAPE03735,45.924866,11.129419,1213
SHAPE03735,45.92465,11.129145,1214
SHAPE03735,45.92446,11.129067,1215
SHAPE03735,45.92419,11.128999,1216
SHAPE03735,45.92396,11.129007,1217
SHAPE03735,45.923805,11.128999,1218
SHAPE03735,45.92367,11.128971,1219
SHAPE03735,45.9236,11.128932,1220
SHAPE03735,45.923534,11.128831,1221
SHAPE03735,45.923508,11.128721,1222
SHAPE03735,45.923508,11.128581,1223
SHAPE03735,45.923508,11.128465,1224
SHAPE03735,45.92348,11.12834,1225
SHAPE03735,45.923386,11.128208,1226
SHAPE03735,45.923275,11.128091,1227
SHAPE03735,45.923187,11.127951,1228
SHAPE03735,45.923134,11.127756,1229
SHAPE03735,45.923107,11.127437,1230
SHAPE03735,45.9231,11.127064,1231
SHAPE03735,45.923126,11.126783,1232
SHAPE03735,45.923145,11.126526,1233
SHAPE03735,45.923187,11.126316,1234
SHAPE03735,45.923172,11.126199,1235
SHAPE03735,45.92311,11.125957,1236
SHAPE03735,45.923058,11.125755,1237
SHAPE03735,45.922985,11.125561,1238
SHAPE03735,45.922943,11.125374,1239
SHAPE03735,45.922928,11.125172,1240
SHAPE03735,45.922993,11.124884,1241
SHAPE03735,45.923058,11.124603,1242
SHAPE03735,45.923164,11.124455,1243
SHAPE03735,45.923264,11.1243,1244
SHAPE03735,45.923447,11.124167,1245
SHAPE03735,45.923603,11.123988,1246
SHAPE03735,45.923706,11.123693,1247
SHAPE03735,45.923794,11.12335,1248
SHAPE03735,45.923874,11.123078,1249
SHAPE03735,45.923954,11.122916,1250
SHAPE03735,45.924015,11.122778,1251
SHAPE03735,45.92405,11.122643,1252
SHAPE03735,45.924053,11.122543,1253
SHAPE03735,45.92402,11.122345,1254
SHAPE03735,45.92396,11.122165,1255
SHAPE03735,45.923923,11.121996,1256
SHAPE03735,45.92395,11.121792,1257
SHAPE03735,45.924046,11.121605,1258
SHAPE03735,45.92416,11.121414,1259
SHAPE03735,45.924244,11.121299,1260
SHAPE03735,45.924374,11.121064,1261
SHAPE03735,45.924503,11.120911,1262
SHAPE03735,45.92466,11.12083,1263
SHAPE03735,45.924816,11.120733,1264
SHAPE03735,45.924965,11.120631,1265
SHAPE03735,45.925064,11.120534,1266
SHAPE03735,45.92512,11.120481,1267
SHAPE03735,45.925137,11.120461,1268
SHAPE03735,45.925137,11.120461,1269
SHAPE03735,45.925198,11.120373,1270
SHAPE03735,45.925304,11.120199,1271
SHAPE03735,45.92543,11.120038,1272
SHAPE03735,45.925705,11.119823,1273
SHAPE03735,45.926094,11.119511,1274
SHAPE03735,45.92643,11.119308,1275
SHAPE03735,45.926586,11.119139,1276
SHAPE03735,45.926865,11.11878,1277
SHAPE03735,45.927006,11.11861,1278
SHAPE03735,45.927082,11.118507,1279
SHAPE03735,45.927082,11.118507,1280
SHAPE03735,45.92715,11.118413,1281
SHAPE03735,45.92727,11.118237,1282
SHAPE03735,45.927322,11.118159,1283
SHAPE03735,45.92743,11.118094,1284
SHAPE03735,45.927555,11.118074,1285
SHAPE03735,45.92771,11.118098,1286
SHAPE03735,45.927788,11.118052,1287
SHAPE03735,45.927834,11.117938,1288
SHAPE03735,45.927845,11.117794,1289
SHAPE03735,45.927837,11.117571,1290
SHAPE03735,45.927856,11.117255,1291
SHAPE03735,45.927902,11.116925,1292
SHAPE03735,45.92797,11.116722,1293
SHAPE03735,45.928043,11.11664,1294
SHAPE03735,45.928185,11.116417,1295
SHAPE03735,45.928326,11.116128,1296
SHAPE03735,45.928463,11.115749,1297
SHAPE03735,45.928665,11.115341,1298
SHAPE03735,45.928883,11.115094,1299
SHAPE03735,45.929073,11.114926,1300
SHAPE03735,45.929253,11.11486,1301
SHAPE03735,45.929436,11.114799,1302
SHAPE03735,45.92957,11.114668,1303
SHAPE03735,45.92972,11.114372,1304
SHAPE03735,45.92989,11.114132,1305
SHAPE03735,45.93006,11.113909,1306
SHAPE03735,45.930115,11.113703,1307
SHAPE03735,45.930103,11.113537,1308
SHAPE03735,45.930016,11.113309,1309
SHAPE03735,45.92995,11.113158,1310
SHAPE03735,45.929974,11.112913,1311
SHAPE03735,45.930084,11.112659,1312
SHAPE03735,45.93015,11.112293,1313
SHAPE03735,45.930195,11.112063,1314
SHAPE03735,45.93015,11.111889,1315
SHAPE03735,45.930103,11.111781,1316
SHAPE03735,45.930004,11.111716,1317
SHAPE03735,45.92989,11.111653,1318
SHAPE03735,45.92981,11.11155,1319
SHAPE03735,45.929737,11.11135,1320
SHAPE03735,45.92968,11.111168,1321
SHAPE03735,45.92965,11.110982,1322
SHAPE03735,45.92967,11.110807,1323
SHAPE03735,45.92974,11.110597,1324
SHAPE03735,45.929737,11.110424,1325
SHAPE03735,45.92963,11.110237,1326
SHAPE03735,45.929432,11.109752,1327
SHAPE03735,45.92937,11.109607,1328
SHAPE03735,45.929234,11.109286,1329
SHAPE03735,45.929043,11.108896,1330
SHAPE03735,45.928802,11.108571,1331
SHAPE03735,45.928608,11.108247,1332
SHAPE03735,45.928482,11.108048,1333
SHAPE03735,45.92845,11.107952,1334
SHAPE03735,45.92848,11.107844,1335
SHAPE03735,45.928535,11.107681,1336
SHAPE03735,45.92862,11.107508,1337
SHAPE03735,45.92874,11.107291,1338
SHAPE03735,45.928833,11.107044,1339
SHAPE03735,45.928936,11.106744,1340
SHAPE03735,45.929028,11.106449,1341
SHAPE03735,45.929054,11.106287,1342
SHAPE03735,45.929146,11.106167,1343
SHAPE03735,45.929253,11.106094,1344
SHAPE03735,45.92936,11.105963,1345
SHAPE03735,45.929394,11.105836,1346
SHAPE03735,45.929398,11.105614,1347
SHAPE03735,45.929413,11.105253,1348
SHAPE03735,45.929417,11.105037,1349
SHAPE03735,45.929375,11.10485,1350
SHAPE03735,45.929314,11.104688,1351
SHAPE03735,45.92926,11.104484,1352
SHAPE03735,45.929222,11.104225,1353
SHAPE03735,45.929245,11.104098,1354
SHAPE03735,45.929287,11.104006,1355
SHAPE03735,45.92935,11.103855,1356
SHAPE03735,45.929375,11.103841,1357
SHAPE03735,45.92962,11.103893,1358
SHAPE03735,45.929733,11.103923,1359
SHAPE03735,45.92981,11.103948,1360
SHAPE03735,45.92988,11.103955,1361
SHAPE03735,45.929935,11.10393,1362
SHAPE03735,45.930004,11.103937,1363
SHAPE03735,45.93001,11.103912,1364
SHAPE03735,45.930016,11.103762,1365
SHAPE03735,45.92996,11.103678,1366
SHAPE03735,45.929874,11.103587,1367
SHAPE03735,45.929783,11.103492,1368
SHAPE03735,45.929695,11.103335,1369
SHAPE03735,45.929638,11.103206,1370
SHAPE03735,45.92962,11.103028,1371
SHAPE03735,45.929623,11.102772,1372
SHAPE03735,45.929646,11.102624,1373
SHAPE03735,45.929714,11.10236,1374
SHAPE03735,45.929817,11.10212,1375
SHAPE03735,45.93,11.101934,1376
SHAPE03735,45.93009,11.101862,1377
SHAPE03735,45.93018,11.101796,1378
SHAPE03735,45.930393,11.101604,1379
SHAPE03735,45.93066,11.101369,1380
SHAPE03735,45.930897,11.101099,1381
SHAPE03735,45.93104,11.100841,1382
SHAPE03735,45.931072,11.10076,1383
SHAPE03735,45.931225,11.100378,1384
SHAPE03735,45.931393,11.099988,1385
SHAPE03735,45.93165,11.099381,1386
SHAPE03735,45.931847,11.098897,1387
SHAPE03735,45.93194,11.098677,1388
SHAPE03735,45.932003,11.098522,1389
SHAPE03735,45.932102,11.098306,1390
SHAPE03735,45.93217,11.098164,1391
SHAPE03735,45.932198,11.098116,1392
SHAPE03735,45.932323,11.097893,1393
SHAPE03735,45.932438,11.097713,1394
SHAPE03735,45.932568,11.097497,1395
SHAPE03735,45.932793,11.097125,1396
SHAPE03735,45.933037,11.096728,1397
SHAPE03735,45.933037,11.096728,1398
SHAPE03735,45.933052,11.096702,1399
SHAPE03735,45.93314,11.096542,1400
SHAPE03735,45.933258,11.096352,1401
SHAPE03735,45.93339,11.096136,1402
SHAPE03735,45.93346,11.096067,1403
SHAPE03735,45.933517,11.096013,1404
SHAPE03735,45.933556,11.095932,1405
SHAPE03735,45.933567,11.095881,1406
SHAPE03735,45.933582,11.095753,1407
SHAPE03735,45.93355,11.095739,1408
SHAPE03735,45.933514,11.095724,1409
SHAPE03735,45.933437,11.095688,1410
SHAPE03735,45.933308,11.09562,1411
SHAPE03735,45.933235,11.095568,1412
SHAPE03735,45.933197,11.095541,1413
SHAPE03735,45.9326,11.095119,1414
SHAPE03735,45.93196,11.09464,1415
SHAPE03735,45.931404,11.094213,1416
SHAPE03735,45.931286,11.094119,1417
SHAPE03735,45.930885,11.093806,1418
SHAPE03735,45.9305,11.09352,1419
SHAPE03735,45.930355,11.09341,1420
SHAPE03735,45.930065,11.093224,1421
SHAPE03735,45.930023,11.093196,1422
SHAPE03735,45.930016,11.093191,1423
SHAPE03735,45.92992,11.093133,1424
SHAPE03735,45.929897,11.093128,1425
SHAPE03735,45.92982,11.093109,1426
SHAPE03735,45.92966,11.093093,1427
SHAPE03735,45.929398,11.093109,1428
SHAPE03735,45.929058,11.093119,1429
SHAPE03735,45.92888,11.09312,1430
SHAPE03735,45.928837,11.09312,1431
SHAPE03735,45.928837,11.09312,1432
SHAPE03735,45.92789,11.093128,1433
SHAPE03735,45.92772,11.093136,1434
SHAPE03735,45.926792,11.093179,1435
SHAPE03735,45.92661,11.093187,1436
SHAPE03735,45.92612,11.093175,1437
SHAPE03735,45.925938,11.093171,1438
SHAPE03735,45.925327,11.093122,1439
SHAPE03735,45.92436,11.092842,1440
SHAPE03735,45.92406,11.092754,1441
SHAPE03735,45.923733,11.092656,1442
SHAPE03735,45.923313,11.092493,1443
SHAPE03735,45.923016,11.092354,1444
SHAPE03735,45.922985,11.092333,1445
SHAPE03735,45.92264,11.092126,1446
SHAPE03735,45.92236,11.091896,1447
SHAPE03735,45.92236,11.091896,1448
SHAPE03735,45.921986,11.091549,1449
SHAPE03735,45.921967,11.091524,1450
SHAPE03735,45.92171,11.091219,1451
SHAPE03735,45.92132,11.090698,1452
SHAPE03735,45.921165,11.090466,1453
SHAPE03735,45.92106,11.090309,1454
SHAPE03735,45.92069,11.089575,1455
SHAPE03735,45.9203,11.088723,1456
SHAPE03735,45.919914,11.087723,1457
SHAPE03735,45.91981,11.087429,1458
SHAPE03735,45.91972,11.087148,1459
SHAPE03735,45.919613,11.086692,1460
SHAPE03735,45.919514,11.086027,1461
SHAPE03735,45.91946,11.085658,1462
SHAPE03735,45.919434,11.085483,1463
SHAPE03735,45.9192,11.083719,1464
SHAPE03735,45.91911,11.083272,1465
SHAPE03735,45.918964,11.082808,1466
SHAPE03735,45.918728,11.08206,1467
SHAPE03735,45.918262,11.080534,1468
SHAPE03735,45.91813,11.080086,1469
SHAPE03735,45.918076,11.079874,1470
SHAPE03735,45.918015,11.079563,1471
SHAPE03735,45.91796,11.079078,1472
SHAPE03735,45.917965,11.078687,1473
SHAPE03735,45.917984,11.078274,1474
SHAPE03735,45.91803,11.076361,1475
SHAPE03735,45.91803,11.075908,1476
SHAPE03735,45.918007,11.075444,1477
SHAPE03735,45.917908,11.075034,1478
SHAPE03735,45.917767,11.074667,1479
SHAPE03735,45.91749,11.074083,1480
SHAPE03735,45.91742,11.073917,1481
SHAPE03735,45.91725,11.073475,1482
SHAPE03735,45.917168,11.073064,1483
SHAPE03735,45.917114,11.072725,1484
SHAPE03735,45.917137,11.071797,1485
SHAPE03735,45.91714,11.07146,1486
SHAPE03735,45.917225,11.070854,1487
SHAPE03735,45.91746,11.069663,1488
SHAPE03735,45.917515,11.06941,1489
SHAPE03735,45.91753,11.06933,1490
SHAPE03735,45.917435,11.069217,1491
SHAPE03735,45.91737,11.069123,1492
SHAPE03735,45.91727,11.069126,1493
SHAPE03735,45.91702,11.068626,1494
SHAPE03735,45.91698,11.068521,1495
SHAPE03735,45.916943,11.068385,1496
SHAPE03735,45.91692,11.068192,1497
SHAPE03735,45.916862,11.067348,1498
SHAPE03735,45.916855,11.067265,1499
SHAPE03735,45.916817,11.06703,1500
SHAPE03735,45.91683,11.06689,1501
SHAPE03735,45.916843,11.066766,1502
SHAPE03735,45.916832,11.066598,1503
SHAPE03735,45.916798,11.066442,1504
SHAPE03735,45.91677,11.066343,1505
SHAPE03735,45.916695,11.066051,1506
SHAPE03735,45.916615,11.065623,1507
SHAPE03735,45.916553,11.065395,1508
SHAPE03735,45.916553,11.065303,1509
SHAPE03735,45.916576,11.06511,1510
SHAPE03735,45.916576,11.065042,1511
SHAPE03735,45.91658,11.064858,1512
SHAPE03735,45.916653,11.063907,1513
SHAPE03735,45.916805,11.063997,1514
SHAPE03735,45.91684,11.064024,1515
SHAPE03735,45.916912,11.064075,1516
SHAPE03735,45.916977,11.064099,1517
SHAPE03735,45.917206,11.064145,1518
SHAPE03735,45.917393,11.064066,1519
SHAPE03735,45.917423,11.064053,1520
SHAPE03735,45.91773,11.063919,1521
SHAPE03735,45.91794,11.06381,1522
SHAPE03735,45.91794,11.06381,1523
SHAPE03735,45.91799,11.063782,1524
SHAPE03735,45.918163,11.063653,1525
SHAPE03735,45.918373,11.063471,1526
SHAPE03735,45.91855,11.06335,1527
SHAPE03735,45.91855,11.063392,1528
SHAPE03735,45.918674,11.0646,1529
SHAPE03735,45.918705,11.064775,1530
SHAPE03735,45.918564,11.064795,1531
SHAPE03735,45.918324,11.064816,1532
SHAPE03735,45.91813,11.06509,1533
SHAPE03735,45.91807,11.065048,1534
SHAPE03735,45.91804,11.065033,1535
SHAPE03735,45.917976,11.064961,1536
SHAPE03735,45.917927,11.064874,1537
SHAPE03735,45.917835,11.063706,1538
SHAPE03735,45.91773,11.063024,1539
SHAPE03735,45.917522,11.062218,1540
SHAPE03735,45.917347,11.061317,1541
SHAPE03735,45.91728,11.060419,1542
SHAPE03735,45.91728,11.059699,1543
SHAPE03735,45.91727,11.058777,1544
SHAPE03735,45.9173,11.058714,1545
SHAPE03735,45.917328,11.058486,1546
SHAPE03735,45.917385,11.058188,1547
SHAPE03735,45.91739,11.057884,1548
SHAPE03735,45.917408,11.057587,1549
SHAPE03735,45.917416,11.057461,1550
SHAPE03735,45.917416,11.057461,1551
SHAPE03735,45.91741,11.057196,1552
SHAPE03735,45.917404,11.05709,1553
SHAPE03735,45.917377,11.056911,1554
SHAPE03735,45.917328,11.056403,1555
SHAPE03735,45.917152,11.05515,1556
SHAPE03735,45.9171,11.054412,1557
SHAPE03735,45.91706,11.0538,1558
SHAPE03735,45.917053,11.053672,1559
SHAPE03735,45.91704,11.053502,1560
SHAPE03735,45.91703,11.05336,1561
SHAPE03735,45.916985,11.052767,1562
SHAPE03735,45.916874,11.052186,1563
SHAPE03735,45.916718,11.051579,1564
SHAPE03735,45.916546,11.050897,1565
SHAPE03735,45.916348,11.049728,1566
SHAPE03735,45.916176,11.049246,1567
SHAPE03735,45.915993,11.048925,1568
SHAPE03735,45.915714,11.048565,1569
SHAPE03735,45.915337,11.048143,1570
SHAPE03735,45.91504,11.047717,1571
SHAPE03735,45.914867,11.0474,1572
SHAPE03735,45.914665,11.046849,1573
SHAPE03735,45.914505,11.046443,1574
SHAPE03735,45.9143,11.046035,1575
SHAPE03735,45.91421,11.045952,1576
SHAPE03735,45.913666,11.045281,1577
SHAPE03735,45.91358,11.045169,1578
SHAPE03735,45.91346,11.045003,1579
SHAPE03735,45.913094,11.044569,1580
SHAPE03735,45.912983,11.044411,1581
SHAPE03735,45.912907,11.044224,1582
SHAPE03735,45.912796,11.04413,1583
SHAPE03735,45.912655,11.044089,1584
SHAPE03735,45.912464,11.043858,1585
SHAPE03735,45.912464,11.043858,1586
SHAPE03735,45.912197,11.043536,1587
SHAPE03735,45.91172,11.042875,1588
SHAPE03735,45.9115,11.042543,1589
SHAPE03735,45.9112,11.042252,1590
SHAPE03735,45.910748,11.041957,1591
SHAPE03735,45.91065,11.041893,1592
SHAPE03735,45.909985,11.041581,1593
SHAPE03735,45.909805,11.041479,1594
SHAPE03735,45.90948,11.041292,1595
SHAPE03735,45.909134,11.0411,1596
SHAPE03735,45.90889,11.04096,1597
SHAPE03735,45.908802,11.040896,1598
SHAPE03735,45.90882,11.040863,1599
SHAPE03735,45.90883,11.04081,1600
SHAPE03735,45.90883,11.040765,1601
SHAPE03735,45.908813,11.04073,1602
SHAPE03735,45.908783,11.040703,1603
SHAPE03735,45.908752,11.040693,1604
SHAPE03735,45.90857,11.04068,1605
SHAPE03735,45.908527,11.040674,1606
SHAPE03735,45.908264,11.040614,1607
SHAPE03735,45.908237,11.040614,1608
SHAPE03735,45.908207,11.040627,1609
SHAPE03735,45.908207,11.040627,1610
SHAPE03735,45.908142,11.040612,1611
SHAPE03735,45.90779,11.040419,1612
SHAPE03735,45.90772,11.04038,1613
SHAPE03735,45.907566,11.040292,1614
SHAPE03735,45.907207,11.04004,1615
SHAPE03735,45.906933,11.04009,1616
SHAPE03735,45.90688,11.040087,1617
SHAPE03735,45.906303,11.040096,1618
SHAPE03735,45.906265,11.040105,1619
SHAPE03735,45.9062,11.040121,1620
SHAPE03735,45.90606,11.040155,1621
SHAPE03735,45.905857,11.040211,1622
SHAPE03735,45.90569,11.040257,1623
SHAPE03735,45.90542,11.040331,1624
SHAPE03735,45.90443,11.040687,1625
SHAPE03735,45.904297,11.040751,1626
SHAPE03735,45.904118,11.04084,1627
SHAPE03735,45.90409,11.040818,1628
SHAPE03735,45.904057,11.040814,1629
SHAPE03735,45.90402,11.040837,1630
SHAPE03735,45.90399,11.040886,1631
SHAPE03735,45.903778,11.04093,1632
SHAPE03735,45.903656,11.040951,1633
SHAPE03735,45.902164,11.041406,1634
SHAPE03735,45.90191,11.041485,1635
SHAPE03735,45.90178,11.041521,1636
SHAPE03735,45.901737,11.041533,1637
SHAPE03735,45.90131,11.041651,1638
SHAPE03735,45.90102,11.041728,1639
SHAPE03735,45.90058,11.041845,1640
SHAPE03735,45.900555,11.041854,1641
SHAPE03735,45.900352,11.041912,1642
SHAPE03735,45.90015,11.04197,1643
SHAPE03735,45.90015,11.04197,1644
SHAPE03735,45.90011,11.041983,1645
SHAPE03735,45.899906,11.042041,1646
SHAPE03735,45.899734,11.042096,1647
SHAPE03735,45.899483,11.042162,1648
SHAPE03735,45.89927,11.042235,1649
SHAPE03735,45.898983,11.042303,1650
SHAPE03735,45.89894,11.042313,1651
SHAPE03735,45.898773,11.042297,1652
SHAPE03735,45.898766,11.042229,1653
SHAPE03735,45.898727,11.042192,1654
SHAPE03735,45.898678,11.042181,1655
SHAPE03735,45.898636,11.042188,1656
SHAPE03735,45.89861,11.042197,1657
SHAPE03735,45.898365,11.042089,1658
SHAPE03735,45.89744,11.041413,1659
SHAPE03735,45.897324,11.041326,1660
SHAPE03735,45.897186,11.041214,1661
SHAPE03735,45.89686,11.040945,1662
SHAPE03735,45.896492,11.040685,1663
SHAPE03735,45.896492,11.040685,1664
SHAPE03735,45.89642,11.040632,1665
SHAPE03735,45.896057,11.040434,1666
SHAPE03735,45.89562,11.040388,1667
SHAPE03735,45.895557,11.040381,1668
SHAPE03735,45.8955,11.040374,1669
SHAPE03735,45.89454,11.040239,1670
SHAPE03735,45.893646,11.040163,1671
SHAPE03735,45.8936,11.040163,1672
SHAPE03735,45.893436,11.040155,1673
SHAPE03735,45.893364,11.040154,1674
SHAPE03735,45.893326,11.040154,1675
SHAPE03735,45.8929,11.040123,1676
SHAPE03735,45.89268,11.040156,1677
SHAPE03735,45.892456,11.040211,1678
SHAPE03735,45.892315,11.040208,1679
SHAPE03735,45.892174,11.040204,1680
SHAPE03735,45.892006,11.040144,1681
SHAPE03735,45.891937,11.040125,1682
SHAPE03735,45.891876,11.040098,1683
SHAPE03735,45.891903,11.039939,1684
SHAPE03735,45.892033,11.039598,1685
SHAPE03735,45.892075,11.039481,1686
SHAPE03735,45.892155,11.03926,1687
SHAPE03735,45.892223,11.039063,1688
SHAPE03735,45.89223,11.039035,1689
SHAPE03735,45.892303,11.038857,1690
SHAPE03735,45.892475,11.038425,1691
SHAPE03735,45.892475,11.038425,1692
SHAPE03735,45.892628,11.038049,1693
SHAPE03735,45.892647,11.037875,1694
SHAPE03735,45.892647,11.037636,1695
SHAPE03735,45.892647,11.037525,1696
SHAPE03735,45.89231,11.03752,1697
SHAPE03735,45.891953,11.037516,1698
SHAPE03735,45.89172,11.037512,1699
SHAPE03735,45.891582,11.03751,1700
SHAPE03735,45.891254,11.037505,1701
SHAPE03735,45.891026,11.037502,1702
SHAPE03735,45.890957,11.037501,1703
SHAPE03735,45.890957,11.03744,1704
SHAPE03735,45.890965,11.036715,1705
SHAPE03735,45.890965,11.035538,1706
SHAPE03735,45.890965,11.035457,1707
SHAPE03735,45.89097,11.035336,1708
SHAPE03735,45.891056,11.034954,1709
SHAPE03735,45.89109,11.034911,1710
SHAPE03735,45.891117,11.034858,1711
SHAPE03735,45.891136,11.034796,1712
SHAPE03735,45.891144,11.034731,1713
SHAPE03735,45.891132,11.03464,1714
SHAPE03735,45.8911,11.034559,1715
SHAPE03735,45.891052,11.034497,1716
SHAPE03735,45.89103,11.034477,1717
SHAPE03735,45.891,11.034464,1718
SHAPE03735,45.89097,11.034457,1719
SHAPE03735,45.890923,11.03446,1720
SHAPE03735,45.890873,11.03448,1721
SHAPE03735,45.890797,11.034415,1722
SHAPE03735,45.890747,11.034375,1723
SHAPE03735,45.89073,11.034368,1724
SHAPE03735,45.890614,11.034236,1725
SHAPE03735,45.890522,11.03416,1726
SHAPE03735,45.89045,11.034108,1727
SHAPE03735,45.890385,11.034075,1728
SHAPE03735,45.890026,11.033966,1729
SHAPE03735,45.889984,11.033973,1730
SHAPE03735,45.889545,11.033882,1731
SHAPE03745,46.40518,11.09236,1
SHAPE03745,46.405163,11.092343,2
SHAPE03745,46.405113,11.092303,3
SHAPE03745,46.40504,11.092259,4
SHAPE03745,46.404694,11.092073,5
SHAPE03745,46.40462,11.092033,6
SHAPE03745,46.404533,11.091977,7
SHAPE03745,46.404434,11.091911,8
SHAPE03745,46.40422,11.09177,9
SHAPE03745,46.404034,11.091692,10
SHAPE03745,46.40388,11.091659,11
SHAPE03745,46.40371,11.091672,12
SHAPE03745,46.403503,11.091697,13
SHAPE03745,46.403458,11.091438,14
SHAPE03745,46.403423,11.09131,15
SHAPE03745,46.403385,11.091208,16
SHAPE03745,46.40335,11.09114,17
SHAPE03745,46.40331,11.091081,18
SHAPE03745,46.40326,11.091047,19
SHAPE03745,46.403152,11.091019,20
SHAPE03745,46.403152,11.090973,21
SHAPE03745,46.40315,11.090847,22
SHAPE03745,46.40314,11.090724,23
SHAPE03745,46.40312,11.090612,24
SHAPE03745,46.403076,11.090489,25
SHAPE03745,46.402985,11.09029,26
SHAPE03745,46.402905,11.090153,27
SHAPE03745,46.402824,11.090058,28
SHAPE03745,46.40245,11.089798,29
SHAPE03745,46.402237,11.089625,30
SHAPE03745,46.401752,11.089364,31
SHAPE03745,46.401466,11.089189,32
SHAPE03745,46.401196,11.088954,33
SHAPE03745,46.400906,11.088964,34
SHAPE03745,46.40075,11.088898,35
SHAPE03745,46.40054,11.088751,36
SHAPE03745,46.400192,11.088509,37
SHAPE03745,46.40007,11.08861,38
SHAPE03745,46.399963,11.088788,39
SHAPE03745,46.399895,11.088909,40
SHAPE03745,46.399773,11.089054,41
SHAPE03745,46.39972,11.089054,42
SHAPE03745,46.399635,11.089011,43
SHAPE03745,46.39931,11.088616,44
SHAPE03745,46.399105,11.088367,45
SHAPE03745,46.39895,11.088199,46
SHAPE03745,46.39857,11.087834,47
SHAPE03745,46.398388,11.087672,48
SHAPE03745,46.398182,11.087584,49
SHAPE03745,46.39799,11.087554,50
SHAPE03745,46.397655,11.087516,51
SHAPE03745,46.397343,11.087453,52
SHAPE03745,46.397114,11.08741,53
SHAPE03745,46.396664,11.087195,54
SHAPE03745,46.396423,11.087043,55
SHAPE03745,46.39622,11.087069,56
SHAPE03745,46.39606,11.087129,57
SHAPE03745,46.395996,11.087205,58
SHAPE03745,46.395874,11.087564,59
SHAPE03745,46.395706,11.087827,60
SHAPE03745,46.395596,11.08792,61
SHAPE03745,46.395424,11.087937,62
SHAPE03745,46.39532,11.088006,63
SHAPE03745,46.395214,11.088212,64
SHAPE03745,46.394955,11.089,65
SHAPE03745,46.39486,11.089163,66
SHAPE03745,46.394726,11.0893,67
SHAPE03745,46.39461,11.089446,68
SHAPE03745,46.394493,11.089695,69
SHAPE03745,46.39437,11.089892,70
SHAPE03745,46.394287,11.089978,71
SHAPE03745,46.39416,11.089927,72
SHAPE03745,46.39388,11.089482,73
SHAPE03745,46.393826,11.089386,74
SHAPE03745,46.39357,11.087961,75
SHAPE03745,46.39359,11.087635,76
SHAPE03745,46.393707,11.086966,77
SHAPE03745,46.393806,11.086554,78
SHAPE03745,46.393925,11.086262,79
SHAPE03745,46.393986,11.08603,80
SHAPE03745,46.393967,11.08585,81
SHAPE03745,46.393925,11.085652,82
SHAPE03745,46.393814,11.085524,83
SHAPE03745,46.393154,11.085206,84
SHAPE03745,46.392982,11.085077,85
SHAPE03745,46.392647,11.084579,86
SHAPE03745,46.392487,11.084511,87
SHAPE03745,46.392284,11.084528,88
SHAPE03745,46.39164,11.084665,89
SHAPE03745,46.391464,11.084665,90
SHAPE03745,46.391293,11.084614,91
SHAPE03745,46.391136,11.084519,92
SHAPE03745,46.390934,11.084348,93
SHAPE03745,46.39076,11.084279,94
SHAPE03745,46.3906,11.084228,95
SHAPE03745,46.390194,11.084236,96
SHAPE03745,46.39006,11.084099,97
SHAPE03745,46.389194,11.082915,98
SHAPE03745,46.387966,11.082368,99
SHAPE03745,46.387733,11.08231,100
SHAPE03745,46.387146,11.082229,101
SHAPE03745,46.387035,11.082194,102
SHAPE03745,46.386917,11.0821,103
SHAPE03745,46.385902,11.080733,104
SHAPE03745,46.38577,11.080605,105
SHAPE03745,46.385567,11.080505,106
SHAPE03745,46.385418,11.080523,107
SHAPE03745,46.385265,11.080514,108
SHAPE03745,46.384777,11.079866,109
SHAPE03745,46.38465,11.079738,110
SHAPE03745,46.384468,11.079678,111
SHAPE03745,46.3843,11.079716,112
SHAPE03745,46.383945,11.079892,113
SHAPE03745,46.383762,11.079935,114
SHAPE03745,46.383682,11.079924,115
SHAPE03745,46.38359,11.079909,116
SHAPE03745,46.383312,11.079762,117
SHAPE03745,46.383,11.079594,118
SHAPE03745,46.382805,11.07949,119
SHAPE03745,46.382465,11.079309,120
SHAPE03745,46.38223,11.079164,121
SHAPE03745,46.38187,11.078717,122
SHAPE03745,46.381516,11.078266,123
SHAPE03745,46.380695,11.077562,124
SHAPE03745,46.380436,11.077356,125
SHAPE03745,46.38019,11.07718,126
SHAPE03745,46.379807,11.07704,127
SHAPE03745,46.37958,11.076948,128
SHAPE03745,46.37884,11.076674,129
SHAPE03745,46.37871,11.076628,130
SHAPE03745,46.378345,11.076498,131
SHAPE03745,46.378246,11.076462,132
SHAPE03745,46.37789,11.076337,133
SHAPE03745,46.377693,11.076348,134
SHAPE03745,46.37762,11.076353,135
SHAPE03745,46.377274,11.076402,136
SHAPE03745,46.377144,11.076401,137
SHAPE03745,46.377003,11.076324,138
SHAPE03745,46.376884,11.076237,139
SHAPE03745,46.37674,11.076125,140
SHAPE03745,46.3767,11.076116,141
SHAPE03745,46.376583,11.076082,142
SHAPE03745,46.376015,11.07602,143
SHAPE03745,46.37578,11.075983,144
SHAPE03745,46.37578,11.075983,145
SHAPE03745,46.375713,11.075973,146
SHAPE03745,46.37553,11.075968,147
SHAPE03745,46.375423,11.075975,148
SHAPE03745,46.37521,11.075625,149
SHAPE03745,46.37502,11.075197,150
SHAPE03745,46.37485,11.074753,151
SHAPE03745,46.374767,11.074593,152
SHAPE03745,46.37458,11.074389,153
SHAPE03745,46.37451,11.074235,154
SHAPE03745,46.374493,11.074096,155
SHAPE03745,46.37446,11.073697,156
SHAPE03745,46.374474,11.073297,157
SHAPE03745,46.374603,11.073029,158
SHAPE03745,46.374767,11.072709,159
SHAPE03745,46.37477,11.072182,160
SHAPE03745,46.374744,11.071867,161
SHAPE03745,46.374683,11.071128,162
SHAPE03745,46.374733,11.07064,163
SHAPE03745,46.37479,11.070223,164
SHAPE03745,46.374737,11.069771,165
SHAPE03745,46.374474,11.069753,166
SHAPE03745,46.374462,11.069707,167
SHAPE03745,46.37446,11.069686,168
SHAPE03745,46.37446,11.069686,169
SHAPE03745,46.374462,11.069707,170
SHAPE03745,46.374474,11.069753,171
SHAPE03745,46.3732,11.069667,172
SHAPE03745,46.372986,11.069654,173
SHAPE03745,46.37291,11.06965,174
SHAPE03745,46.372868,11.069647,175
SHAPE03745,46.371815,11.069574,176
SHAPE03745,46.371773,11.069571,177
SHAPE03745,46.371563,11.069559,178
SHAPE03745,46.370647,11.069505,179
SHAPE03745,46.370274,11.069593,180
SHAPE03745,46.369385,11.069976,181
SHAPE03745,46.369385,11.069976,182
SHAPE03745,46.36934,11.069995,183
SHAPE03745,46.36902,11.070141,184
SHAPE03745,46.36869,11.070287,185
SHAPE03745,46.36852,11.070447,186
SHAPE03745,46.36836,11.070643,187
SHAPE03745,46.36826,11.07085,188
SHAPE03745,46.368176,11.071072,189
SHAPE03745,46.368134,11.071295,190
SHAPE03745,46.36813,11.071431,191
SHAPE03745,46.368187,11.071564,192
SHAPE03745,46.36841,11.07179,193
SHAPE03745,46.36898,11.072575,194
SHAPE03745,46.369225,11.073138,195
SHAPE03745,46.36921,11.073334,196
SHAPE03745,46.368893,11.07363,197
SHAPE03745,46.368816,11.073784,198
SHAPE03745,46.36882,11.073874,199
SHAPE03745,46.368893,11.0741,200
SHAPE03745,46.36926,11.074845,201
SHAPE03745,46.369358,11.075012,202
SHAPE03745,46.36942,11.075147,203
SHAPE03745,46.369442,11.075232,204
SHAPE03745,46.369457,11.075285,205
SHAPE03745,46.36944,11.075382,206
SHAPE03745,46.369377,11.075479,207
SHAPE03745,46.369225,11.075607,208
SHAPE03745,46.369102,11.075656,209
SHAPE03745,46.36899,11.075632,210
SHAPE03745,46.368816,11.075526,211
SHAPE03745,46.368652,11.075379,212
SHAPE03745,46.36792,11.07442,213
SHAPE03745,46.367744,11.074215,214
SHAPE03745,46.36764,11.074135,215
SHAPE03745,46.36734,11.073968,216
SHAPE03745,46.367138,11.073848,217
SHAPE03745,46.36695,11.073771,218
SHAPE03745,46.36683,11.073755,219
SHAPE03745,46.36673,11.07382,220
SHAPE03745,46.36665,11.073936,221
SHAPE03745,46.36637,11.074352,222
SHAPE03745,46.366116,11.074647,223
SHAPE03745,46.366043,11.074568,224
SHAPE03745,46.365993,11.074515,225
SHAPE03745,46.365803,11.07432,226
SHAPE03745,46.365723,11.074227,227
SHAPE03745,46.365723,11.074227,228
SHAPE03745,46.365566,11.074041,229
SHAPE03745,46.365353,11.073699,230
SHAPE03745,46.365334,11.073668,231
SHAPE03745,46.365246,11.073519,232
SHAPE03745,46.36508,11.073712,233
SHAPE03745,46.36492,11.074016,234
SHAPE03745,46.364883,11.074151,235
SHAPE03745,46.36475,11.074675,236
SHAPE03745,46.36469,11.07481,237
SHAPE03745,46.36472,11.075097,238
SHAPE03745,46.36478,11.075748,239
SHAPE03745,46.36479,11.076049,240
SHAPE03745,46.36477,11.076259,241
SHAPE03745,46.364727,11.076482,242
SHAPE03745,46.364647,11.076796,243
SHAPE03745,46.364574,11.076966,244
SHAPE03745,46.364483,11.077046,245
SHAPE03745,46.364388,11.077109,246
SHAPE03745,46.364296,11.077151,247
SHAPE03745,46.3642,11.077171,248
SHAPE03745,46.363934,11.077169,249
SHAPE03745,46.363873,11.077163,250
SHAPE03745,46.36381,11.077138,251
SHAPE03745,46.36371,11.077046,252
SHAPE03745,46.363167,11.076012,253
SHAPE03745,46.362812,11.075405,254
SHAPE03745,46.36272,11.075287,255
SHAPE03745,46.36261,11.0752,256
SHAPE03745,46.362484,11.075139,257
SHAPE03745,46.362343,11.07509,258
SHAPE03745,46.362186,11.075042,259
SHAPE03745,46.362083,11.074986,260
SHAPE03745,46.361942,11.07489,261
SHAPE03745,46.361446,11.074383,262
SHAPE03745,46.361347,11.074299,263
SHAPE03745,46.361225,11.07424,264
SHAPE03745,46.360535,11.074051,265
SHAPE03745,46.36042,11.074021,266
SHAPE03745,46.360332,11.074,267
SHAPE03745,46.360146,11.073941,268
SHAPE03745,46.360012,11.073883,269
SHAPE03745,46.35988,11.07376,270
SHAPE03745,46.359783,11.07367,271
SHAPE03745,46.359688,11.073556,272
SHAPE03745,46.359615,11.073435,273
SHAPE03745,46.359535,11.073272,274
SHAPE03745,46.35948,11.07311,275
SHAPE03745,46.359444,11.072948,276
SHAPE03745,46.35943,11.072816,277
SHAPE03745,46.359436,11.072684,278
SHAPE03745,46.359455,11.072536,279
SHAPE03745,46.35948,11.072427,280
SHAPE03745,46.3595,11.072261,281
SHAPE03745,46.35951,11.072032,282
SHAPE03745,46.3595,11.071808,283
SHAPE03745,46.35948,11.071644,284
SHAPE03745,46.359447,11.071507,285
SHAPE03745,46.3594,11.071403,286
SHAPE03745,46.35933,11.071334,287
SHAPE03745,46.359234,11.071278,288
SHAPE03745,46.358963,11.071045,289
SHAPE03745,46.35864,11.070745,290
SHAPE03745,46.358448,11.070573,291
SHAPE03745,46.358276,11.0704,292
SHAPE03745,46.35807,11.070117,293
SHAPE03745,46.357925,11.069962,294
SHAPE03745,46.357727,11.069785,295
SHAPE03745,46.35702,11.069031,296
SHAPE03745,46.356903,11.068933,297
SHAPE03745,46.356754,11.068856,298
SHAPE03745,46.35654,11.068779,299
SHAPE03745,46.356117,11.06868,300
SHAPE03745,46.35603,11.068664,301
SHAPE03745,46.355587,11.068584,302
SHAPE03745,46.35517,11.068522,303
SHAPE03745,46.354336,11.068452,304
SHAPE03745,46.354168,11.068417,305
SHAPE03745,46.353973,11.068345,306
SHAPE03745,46.353783,11.06825,307
SHAPE03745,46.35324,11.06789,308
SHAPE03745,46.352802,11.067585,309
SHAPE03745,46.352432,11.067275,310
SHAPE03745,46.352234,11.067106,311
SHAPE03745,46.350964,11.066031,312
SHAPE03745,46.350826,11.065929,313
SHAPE03745,46.350685,11.065863,314
SHAPE03745,46.350468,11.065775,315
SHAPE03745,46.35043,11.065758,316
SHAPE03745,46.350136,11.06566,317
SHAPE03745,46.349552,11.065467,318
SHAPE03745,46.34949,11.065447,319
SHAPE03745,46.349182,11.065343,320
SHAPE03745,46.34888,11.065301,321
SHAPE03745,46.34858,11.065301,322
SHAPE03745,46.34839,11.065259,323
SHAPE03745,46.348244,11.065175,324
SHAPE03745,46.348095,11.065067,325
SHAPE03745,46.347656,11.064714,326
SHAPE03745,46.34751,11.064596,327
SHAPE03745,46.347214,11.064373,328
SHAPE03745,46.34716,11.064343,329
SHAPE03745,46.3471,11.06432,330
SHAPE03745,46.346996,11.064292,331
SHAPE03745,46.346134,11.064178,332
SHAPE03745,46.34595,11.064157,333
SHAPE03745,46.3459,11.06416,334
SHAPE03745,46.345802,11.064167,335
SHAPE03745,46.34561,11.064215,336
SHAPE03745,46.34498,11.064414,337
SHAPE03745,46.344856,11.064431,338
SHAPE03745,46.344738,11.064427,339
SHAPE03745,46.34454,11.06436,340
SHAPE03745,46.34431,11.064206,341
SHAPE03745,46.344074,11.063982,342
SHAPE03745,46.34391,11.063782,343
SHAPE03745,46.343792,11.063675,344
SHAPE03745,46.343487,11.063506,345
SHAPE03745,46.342987,11.063246,346
SHAPE03745,46.342655,11.063066,347
SHAPE03745,46.342194,11.062803,348
SHAPE03745,46.342014,11.062708,349
SHAPE03745,46.341827,11.062639,350
SHAPE03745,46.34169,11.062606,351
SHAPE03745,46.34155,11.062589,352
SHAPE03745,46.34138,11.062598,353
SHAPE03745,46.341194,11.062622,354
SHAPE03745,46.34101,11.06266,355
SHAPE03745,46.34084,11.062707,356
SHAPE03745,46.34076,11.062733,357
SHAPE03745,46.34051,11.062814,358
SHAPE03745,46.34023,11.062898,359
SHAPE03745,46.340096,11.062926,360
SHAPE03745,46.33986,11.062926,361
SHAPE03745,46.33969,11.06292,362
SHAPE03745,46.3396,11.062917,363
SHAPE03745,46.33926,11.062895,364
SHAPE03745,46.339153,11.062907,365
SHAPE03745,46.339058,11.062953,366
SHAPE03745,46.338974,11.063021,367
SHAPE03745,46.338917,11.063101,368
SHAPE03745,46.33887,11.063224,369
SHAPE03745,46.338844,11.063417,370
SHAPE03745,46.338844,11.063617,371
SHAPE03745,46.33884,11.063785,372
SHAPE03745,46.33883,11.063924,373
SHAPE03745,46.33879,11.064075,374
SHAPE03745,46.33873,11.064169,375
SHAPE03745,46.33869,11.064208,376
SHAPE03745,46.338596,11.064249,377
SHAPE03745,46.338505,11.064221,378
SHAPE03745,46.33843,11.064166,379
SHAPE03745,46.33837,11.064108,380
SHAPE03745,46.338173,11.06387,381
SHAPE03745,46.338017,11.063597,382
SHAPE03745,46.33798,11.063494,383
SHAPE03745,46.33797,11.063459,384
SHAPE03745,46.337967,11.063427,385
SHAPE03745,46.33777,11.063148,386
SHAPE03745,46.33765,11.062986,387
SHAPE03745,46.337666,11.062907,388
SHAPE03747,46.241936,11.058567,1
SHAPE03747,46.242043,11.058624,2
SHAPE03747,46.242134,11.05866,3
SHAPE03747,46.24218,11.058675,4
SHAPE03747,46.242382,11.058712,5
SHAPE03747,46.242573,11.058754,6
SHAPE03747,46.24275,11.058803,7
SHAPE03747,46.24287,11.058837,8
SHAPE03747,46.242752,11.058684,9
SHAPE03747,46.242737,11.058444,10
SHAPE03747,46.242794,11.05819,11
SHAPE03747,46.242813,11.058078,12
SHAPE03747,46.24283,11.057997,13
SHAPE03747,46.242844,11.057905,14
SHAPE03747,46.24294,11.057565,15
SHAPE03747,46.24308,11.057286,16
SHAPE03747,46.24321,11.057178,17
SHAPE03747,46.243347,11.057093,18
SHAPE03747,46.243427,11.057063,19
SHAPE03747,46.24388,11.056855,20
SHAPE03747,46.244125,11.05676,21
SHAPE03747,46.244606,11.056557,22
SHAPE03747,46.244755,11.056445,23
SHAPE03747,46.24487,11.056308,24
SHAPE03747,46.24497,11.056051,25
SHAPE03747,46.245003,11.055839,26
SHAPE03747,46.245003,11.055726,27
SHAPE03747,46.24498,11.055452,28
SHAPE03747,46.24493,11.055138,29
SHAPE03747,46.244865,11.05464,30
SHAPE03747,46.244812,11.054302,31
SHAPE03747,46.24481,11.05377,32
SHAPE03747,46.244984,11.052328,33
SHAPE03747,46.245007,11.051616,34
SHAPE03747,46.245003,11.051161,35
SHAPE03747,46.245026,11.050714,36
SHAPE03747,46.245216,11.050148,37
SHAPE03747,46.245483,11.049461,38
SHAPE03747,46.24561,11.048972,39
SHAPE03747,46.245827,11.047294,40
SHAPE03747,46.245953,11.046329,41
SHAPE03747,46.245995,11.04614,42
SHAPE03747,46.246063,11.045985,43
SHAPE03747,46.246273,11.045779,44
SHAPE03747,46.247116,11.045153,45
SHAPE03747,46.24731,11.045058,46
SHAPE03747,46.24794,11.044887,47
SHAPE03747,46.248154,11.044736,48
SHAPE03747,46.24853,11.044429,49
SHAPE03747,46.24935,11.04432,50
SHAPE03747,46.249447,11.04432,51
SHAPE03747,46.24952,11.044372,52
SHAPE03747,46.24954,11.044442,53
SHAPE03747,46.24953,11.044569,54
SHAPE03747,46.249466,11.044655,55
SHAPE03747,46.249317,11.044681,56
SHAPE03747,46.24893,11.044681,57
SHAPE03747,46.24888,11.044732,58
SHAPE03747,46.24888,11.044835,59
SHAPE03747,46.248924,11.044921,60
SHAPE03747,46.24902,11.044972,61
SHAPE03747,46.249237,11.044942,62
SHAPE03747,46.24951,11.044911,63
SHAPE03747,46.24983,11.044797,64
SHAPE03747,46.25021,11.044671,65
SHAPE03747,46.25033,11.044601,66
SHAPE03747,46.250397,11.044538,67
SHAPE03747,46.250397,11.044538,68
SHAPE03747,46.250534,11.0444,69
SHAPE03747,46.251038,11.043655,70
SHAPE03747,46.251472,11.043139,71
SHAPE03747,46.251774,11.042947,72
SHAPE03747,46.25187,11.042921,73
SHAPE03747,46.25203,11.042982,74
SHAPE03747,46.252094,11.043119,75
SHAPE03747,46.252117,11.043282,76
SHAPE03747,46.252094,11.043402,77
SHAPE03747,46.251816,11.043909,78
SHAPE03747,46.251625,11.04449,79
SHAPE03747,46.251484,11.045037,80
SHAPE03747,46.251286,11.045569,81
SHAPE03747,46.251266,11.045734,82
SHAPE03747,46.251293,11.045884,83
SHAPE03747,46.251354,11.04601,84
SHAPE03747,46.251453,11.046099,85
SHAPE03747,46.25156,11.04612,86
SHAPE03747,46.251667,11.046086,87
SHAPE03747,46.25194,11.045948,88
SHAPE03747,46.252064,11.045929,89
SHAPE03747,46.25222,11.045933,90
SHAPE03747,46.252308,11.045973,91
SHAPE03747,46.252384,11.046001,92
SHAPE03747,46.252514,11.046082,93
SHAPE03747,46.253155,11.046409,94
SHAPE03747,46.253468,11.046537,95
SHAPE03747,46.253616,11.046573,96
SHAPE03747,46.2538,11.046598,97
SHAPE03747,46.25404,11.04659,98
SHAPE03747,46.254433,11.046545,99
SHAPE03747,46.25453,11.046533,100
SHAPE03747,46.25506,11.046463,101
SHAPE03747,46.2553,11.046463,102
SHAPE03747,46.255974,11.046556,103
SHAPE03747,46.256615,11.046633,104
SHAPE03747,46.256794,11.046654,105
SHAPE03747,46.25771,11.046764,106
SHAPE03747,46.257744,11.046769,107
SHAPE03747,46.257843,11.046741,108
SHAPE03747,46.257957,11.046631,109
SHAPE03747,46.258217,11.046642,110
SHAPE03747,46.2583,11.04664,111
SHAPE03747,46.258224,11.046559,112
SHAPE03747,46.25812,11.046453,113
SHAPE03747,46.25812,11.046453,114
SHAPE03747,46.258114,11.046444,115
SHAPE03747,46.25797,11.046203,116
SHAPE03747,46.25783,11.045919,117
SHAPE03747,46.257534,11.04543,118
SHAPE03747,46.25717,11.044769,119
SHAPE03747,46.257114,11.044503,120
SHAPE03747,46.257095,11.044237,121
SHAPE03747,46.257095,11.043538,122
SHAPE03747,46.257095,11.043225,123
SHAPE03747,46.257114,11.04222,124
SHAPE03747,46.2571,11.04209,125
SHAPE03747,46.257053,11.041739,126
SHAPE03747,46.256985,11.041364,127
SHAPE03747,46.256927,11.041029,128
SHAPE03747,46.25687,11.040675,129
SHAPE03747,46.256798,11.039563,130
SHAPE03747,46.25679,11.039498,131
SHAPE03747,46.256657,11.038065,132
SHAPE03747,46.25665,11.037955,133
SHAPE03747,46.256626,11.03774,134
SHAPE03747,46.256653,11.037577,135
SHAPE03747,46.25672,11.037371,136
SHAPE03747,46.256985,11.036892,137
SHAPE03747,46.25702,11.036839,138
SHAPE03747,46.257256,11.036351,139
SHAPE03747,46.257378,11.036093,140
SHAPE03747,46.257504,11.035677,141
SHAPE03747,46.257553,11.035512,142
SHAPE03747,46.257595,11.035373,143
SHAPE03747,46.257664,11.035192,144
SHAPE03747,46.257725,11.035107,145
SHAPE03747,46.257885,11.034744,146
SHAPE03747,46.258,11.034563,147
SHAPE03747,46.258022,11.034511,148
SHAPE03747,46.258022,11.034511,149
SHAPE03747,46.258,11.034563,150
SHAPE03747,46.257885,11.034744,151
SHAPE03747,46.257725,11.035107,152
SHAPE03747,46.257664,11.035192,153
SHAPE03747,46.257854,11.034606,154
SHAPE03747,46.258087,11.0338,155
SHAPE03747,46.258144,11.033573,156
SHAPE03747,46.25817,11.033474,157
SHAPE03747,46.258255,11.033242,158
SHAPE03747,46.258343,11.033051,159
SHAPE03747,46.258408,11.032979,160
SHAPE03747,46.25845,11.03295,161
SHAPE03747,46.258812,11.032844,162
SHAPE03747,46.258812,11.032844,163
SHAPE03747,46.25959,11.032613,164
SHAPE03747,46.259785,11.032554,165
SHAPE03747,46.25993,11.032475,166
SHAPE03747,46.260067,11.032347,167
SHAPE03747,46.26022,11.032132,168
SHAPE03747,46.26042,11.03166,169
SHAPE03747,46.260563,11.031377,170
SHAPE03747,46.2607,11.03112,171
SHAPE03747,46.260895,11.030604,172
SHAPE03747,46.261395,11.029686,173
SHAPE03747,46.261482,11.02948,174
SHAPE03747,46.261578,11.029343,175
SHAPE03747,46.261692,11.029274,176
SHAPE03747,46.26181,11.029248,177
SHAPE03747,46.26192,11.029291,178
SHAPE03747,46.262016,11.029394,179
SHAPE03747,46.262054,11.029514,180
SHAPE03747,46.262077,11.030716,181
SHAPE03747,46.262173,11.031377,182
SHAPE03747,46.26229,11.032063,183
SHAPE03747,46.262363,11.032287,184
SHAPE03747,46.26247,11.032784,185
SHAPE03747,46.262493,11.032965,186
SHAPE03747,46.262486,11.033179,187
SHAPE03747,46.262367,11.033762,188
SHAPE03747,46.26236,11.033948,189
SHAPE03747,46.26236,11.034084,190
SHAPE03747,46.262398,11.034609,191
SHAPE03747,46.262432,11.035024,192
SHAPE03747,46.262497,11.035625,193
SHAPE03747,46.262737,11.036444,194
SHAPE03747,46.262794,11.036658,195
SHAPE03747,46.2629,11.036867,196
SHAPE03747,46.263058,11.037027,197
SHAPE03747,46.26321,11.037093,198
SHAPE03747,46.26362,11.037059,199
SHAPE03747,46.263893,11.037016,200
SHAPE03747,46.264023,11.03697,201
SHAPE03747,46.26447,11.036812,202
SHAPE03747,46.264885,11.036638,203
SHAPE03747,46.265003,11.036591,204
SHAPE03747,46.2651,11.036552,205
SHAPE03747,46.26526,11.036449,206
SHAPE03747,46.265354,11.036338,207
SHAPE03747,46.265423,11.036166,208
SHAPE03747,46.265614,11.035453,209
SHAPE03747,46.265755,11.035247,210
SHAPE03747,46.265877,11.035096,211
SHAPE03747,46.26602,11.034973,212
SHAPE03747,46.266167,11.034965,213
SHAPE03747,46.266308,11.035017,214
SHAPE03747,46.266396,11.03512,215
SHAPE03747,46.26653,11.035482,216
SHAPE03747,46.266624,11.035804,217
SHAPE03747,46.266705,11.035951,218
SHAPE03747,46.2668,11.036097,219
SHAPE03747,46.266884,11.036177,220
SHAPE03747,46.26698,11.036233,221
SHAPE03747,46.2671,11.036294,222
SHAPE03747,46.268085,11.03635,223
SHAPE03752,45.97969,11.093801,1
SHAPE03752,45.979702,11.093509,2
SHAPE03752,45.97972,11.093201,3
SHAPE03752,45.978714,11.093062,4
SHAPE03752,45.97862,11.093051,5
SHAPE03752,45.97833,11.093024,6
SHAPE03752,45.977634,11.092972,7
SHAPE03752,45.977406,11.092948,8
SHAPE03752,45.9772,11.092912,9
SHAPE03752,45.97692,11.092859,10
SHAPE03752,45.97684,11.092847,11
SHAPE03752,45.97688,11.092315,12
SHAPE03752,45.97692,11.09182,13
SHAPE03752,45.97692,11.09182,14
SHAPE03752,45.97694,11.091562,15
SHAPE03752,45.976955,11.091372,16
SHAPE03752,45.97694,11.091203,17
SHAPE03752,45.977005,11.091213,18
SHAPE03752,45.977074,11.091208,19
SHAPE03752,45.97713,11.091207,20
SHAPE03752,45.97739,11.091176,21
SHAPE03752,45.977505,11.091187,22
SHAPE03752,45.977856,11.091192,23
SHAPE03752,45.978207,11.091251,24
SHAPE03752,45.978336,11.09126,25
SHAPE03752,45.978554,11.091292,26
SHAPE03752,45.978634,11.091298,27
SHAPE03752,45.979027,11.091352,28
SHAPE03752,45.979458,11.091405,29
SHAPE03752,45.980194,11.09149,30
SHAPE03752,45.980515,11.0915,31
SHAPE03752,45.980732,11.091536,32
SHAPE03752,45.981186,11.091611,33
SHAPE03752,45.981583,11.091777,34
SHAPE03752,45.98201,11.092059,35
SHAPE03752,45.98245,11.092545,36
SHAPE03752,45.98245,11.092545,37
SHAPE03752,45.98201,11.092059,38
SHAPE03752,45.981583,11.091777,39
SHAPE03752,45.981186,11.091611,40
SHAPE03752,45.980732,11.091536,41
SHAPE03752,45.980515,11.0915,42
SHAPE03752,45.980194,11.09149,43
SHAPE03752,45.979458,11.091405,44
SHAPE03752,45.979027,11.091352,45
SHAPE03752,45.978634,11.091298,46
SHAPE03752,45.978554,11.091292,47
SHAPE03752,45.978336,11.09126,48
SHAPE03752,45.978207,11.091251,49
SHAPE03752,45.977856,11.091192,50
SHAPE03752,45.977505,11.091187,51
SHAPE03752,45.97739,11.091176,52
SHAPE03752,45.97713,11.091207,53
SHAPE03752,45.977074,11.091208,54
SHAPE03752,45.977005,11.091213,55
SHAPE03752,45.97694,11.091203,56
SHAPE03752,45.97666,11.091154,57
SHAPE03752,45.976643,11.091143,58
SHAPE03752,45.97654,11.091083,59
SHAPE03752,45.976406,11.091025,60
SHAPE03752,45.97632,11.09099,61
SHAPE03752,45.97629,11.090981,62
SHAPE03752,45.976192,11.090942,63
SHAPE03752,45.975994,11.090761,64
SHAPE03752,45.975746,11.090531,65
SHAPE03752,45.97572,11.090487,66
SHAPE03752,45.97569,11.09043,67
SHAPE03752,45.975582,11.090341,68
SHAPE03752,45.975304,11.090143,69
SHAPE03752,45.97498,11.089955,70
SHAPE03752,45.974907,11.089912,71
SHAPE03752,45.974693,11.089797,72
SHAPE03752,45.97459,11.089775,73
SHAPE03752,45.97341,11.089602,74
SHAPE03752,45.972523,11.089344,75
SHAPE03752,45.97217,11.089263,76
SHAPE03752,45.97128,11.089482,77
SHAPE03752,45.97088,11.089469,78
SHAPE03752,45.970337,11.089293,79
SHAPE03752,45.96998,11.089279,80
SHAPE03752,45.96951,11.08924,81
SHAPE03752,45.96895,11.089428,82
SHAPE03752,45.96873,11.089542,83
SHAPE03752,45.968468,11.089681,84
SHAPE03752,45.968166,11.090086,85
SHAPE03752,45.967903,11.090621,86
SHAPE03752,45.967705,11.090858,87
SHAPE03752,45.967587,11.090978,88
SHAPE03752,45.967545,11.091109,89
SHAPE03752,45.967484,11.091139,90
SHAPE03752,45.96744,11.091191,91
SHAPE03752,45.96741,11.091277,92
SHAPE03752,45.967167,11.09148,93
SHAPE03752,45.966995,11.091585,94
SHAPE03752,45.966644,11.091731,95
SHAPE03752,45.96639,11.091802,96
SHAPE03752,45.96532,11.092162,97
SHAPE03752,45.964916,11.092317,98
SHAPE03752,45.964268,11.092583,99
SHAPE03752,45.964226,11.0926,100
SHAPE03752,45.964226,11.0926,101
SHAPE03752,45.96396,11.092705,102
SHAPE03752,45.963688,11.09284,103
SHAPE03752,45.963448,11.092936,104
SHAPE03752,45.963177,11.092957,105
SHAPE03752,45.96181,11.092731,106
SHAPE03752,45.961372,11.092775,107
SHAPE03752,45.960827,11.092802,108
SHAPE03752,45.960083,11.092731,109
SHAPE03752,45.960083,11.092731,110
SHAPE03752,45.95995,11.09271,111
SHAPE03752,45.958656,11.092494,112
SHAPE03752,45.957874,11.092771,113
SHAPE03752,45.957336,11.092907,114
SHAPE03752,45.955845,11.093092,115
SHAPE03752,45.95446,11.093215,116
SHAPE03752,45.95192,11.093367,117
SHAPE03752,45.95086,11.093472,118
SHAPE03752,45.948093,11.093659,119
SHAPE03752,45.946896,11.094164,120
SHAPE03752,45.946644,11.09423,121
SHAPE03752,45.945583,11.094346,122
SHAPE03752,45.944565,11.094447,123
SHAPE03752,45.94405,11.094473,124
SHAPE03752,45.943886,11.094426,125
SHAPE03752,45.942993,11.094147,126
SHAPE03752,45.941734,11.093819,127
SHAPE03752,45.94051,11.093073,128
SHAPE03752,45.9402,11.092816,129
SHAPE03752,45.939747,11.092436,130
SHAPE03752,45.938362,11.090796,131
SHAPE03752,45.938232,11.090634,132
SHAPE03752,45.938194,11.090581,133
SHAPE03752,45.93815,11.090506,134
SHAPE03752,45.93807,11.09038,135
SHAPE03752,45.938004,11.090299,136
SHAPE03752,45.937954,11.090246,137
SHAPE03752,45.93788,11.090195,138
SHAPE03752,45.93775,11.090117,139
SHAPE03752,45.937653,11.090054,140
SHAPE03752,45.93756,11.089985,141
SHAPE03752,45.937447,11.089874,142
SHAPE03752,45.937305,11.089734,143
SHAPE03752,45.936535,11.088936,144
SHAPE03752,45.93649,11.08888,145
SHAPE03752,45.93596,11.088321,146
SHAPE03752,45.93596,11.088321,147
SHAPE03752,45.93459,11.086883,148
SHAPE03752,45.93161,11.083824,149
SHAPE03752,45.9305,11.082689,150
SHAPE03752,45.9295,11.081629,151
SHAPE03752,45.928963,11.080892,152
SHAPE03752,45.92883,11.080661,153
SHAPE03752,45.92835,11.079837,154
SHAPE03752,45.928165,11.079451,155
SHAPE03752,45.927883,11.078929,156
SHAPE03752,45.927723,11.07853,157
SHAPE03752,45.927803,11.07843,158
SHAPE03752,45.927845,11.078326,159
SHAPE03752,45.927845,11.078186,160
SHAPE03752,45.927834,11.07731,161
SHAPE03752,45.92785,11.076965,162
SHAPE03752,45.92787,11.076756,163
SHAPE03752,45.92796,11.076291,164
SHAPE03752,45.927975,11.076213,165
SHAPE03752,45.927975,11.076213,166
SHAPE03752,45.928017,11.075982,167
SHAPE03752,45.928066,11.075704,168
SHAPE03752,45.92812,11.075444,169
SHAPE03752,45.928135,11.075354,170
SHAPE03752,45.928226,11.074873,171
SHAPE03752,45.9283,11.074492,172
SHAPE03752,45.92842,11.073852,173
SHAPE03752,45.928444,11.073743,174
SHAPE03752,45.9285,11.07338,175
SHAPE03752,45.928516,11.073293,176
SHAPE03752,45.92871,11.072318,177
SHAPE03752,45.92871,11.072318,178
SHAPE03752,45.928516,11.073293,179
SHAPE03752,45.9285,11.07338,180
SHAPE03752,45.928444,11.073743,181
SHAPE03752,45.92842,11.073852,182
SHAPE03752,45.9283,11.074492,183
SHAPE03752,45.928226,11.074873,184
SHAPE03752,45.928135,11.075354,185
SHAPE03752,45.92812,11.075444,186
SHAPE03752,45.928066,11.075704,187
SHAPE03752,45.928017,11.075982,188
SHAPE03752,45.92796,11.076291,189
SHAPE03752,45.92788,11.076721,190
SHAPE03752,45.92788,11.076721,191
SHAPE03752,45.92787,11.076756,192
SHAPE03752,45.92785,11.076965,193
SHAPE03752,45.927834,11.07731,194
SHAPE03752,45.927845,11.078186,195
SHAPE03752,45.927845,11.078326,196
SHAPE03752,45.927803,11.07843,197
SHAPE03752,45.927723,11.07853,198
SHAPE03752,45.92765,11.078347,199
SHAPE03752,45.92742,11.077608,200
SHAPE03752,45.9272,11.076735,201
SHAPE03752,45.927124,11.076334,202
SHAPE03752,45.92705,11.075866,203
SHAPE03752,45.926952,11.074883,204
SHAPE03752,45.92692,11.07396,205
SHAPE03752,45.926968,11.072625,206
SHAPE03752,45.927116,11.071324,207
SHAPE03752,45.92722,11.070733,208
SHAPE03752,45.92725,11.07057,209
SHAPE03752,45.927376,11.069858,210
SHAPE03752,45.927704,11.068281,211
SHAPE03752,45.928123,11.066239,212
SHAPE03752,45.928223,11.065693,213
SHAPE03752,45.928288,11.065085,214
SHAPE03752,45.928356,11.064327,215
SHAPE03752,45.928383,11.063373,216
SHAPE03752,45.92834,11.062518,217
SHAPE03752,45.92829,11.06198,218
SHAPE03752,45.92822,11.061314,219
SHAPE03752,45.928093,11.060569,220
SHAPE03752,45.92809,11.060503,221
SHAPE03752,45.928093,11.060444,222
SHAPE03752,45.928104,11.060387,223
SHAPE03752,45.928135,11.060328,224
SHAPE03752,45.92816,11.060244,225
SHAPE03752,45.928207,11.060207,226
SHAPE03752,45.928238,11.060143,227
SHAPE03752,45.928246,11.060086,228
SHAPE03752,45.92824,11.060049,229
SHAPE03752,45.928226,11.059996,230
SHAPE03752,45.928207,11.059963,231
SHAPE03752,45.928177,11.059933,232
SHAPE03752,45.928143,11.059918,233
SHAPE03752,45.928104,11.059921,234
SHAPE03752,45.928066,11.059944,235
SHAPE03752,45.92804,11.059979,236
SHAPE03752,45.92802,11.060024,237
SHAPE03752,45.927975,11.059941,238
SHAPE03752,45.92793,11.059802,239
SHAPE03752,45.927834,11.059448,240
SHAPE03752,45.927708,11.059092,241
SHAPE03752,45.927578,11.058756,242
SHAPE03752,45.927452,11.05841,243
SHAPE03752,45.92725,11.057928,244
SHAPE03752,45.927097,11.057477,245
SHAPE03752,45.92672,11.056676,246
SHAPE03752,45.925507,11.054409,247
SHAPE03752,45.925434,11.054212,248
SHAPE03752,45.925415,11.054075,249
SHAPE03752,45.92542,11.053832,250
SHAPE03752,45.92546,11.053208,251
SHAPE03752,45.925407,11.053226,252
SHAPE03752,45.925407,11.053226,253
SHAPE03752,45.92546,11.053208,254
SHAPE03752,45.9255,11.052633,255
SHAPE03752,45.925503,11.052427,256
SHAPE03752,45.925472,11.052228,257
SHAPE03752,45.92521,11.05143,258
SHAPE03752,45.92508,11.050943,259
SHAPE03752,45.924843,11.049721,260
SHAPE03752,45.92462,11.048678,261
SHAPE03752,45.924564,11.048412,262
SHAPE03752,45.924706,11.0483,263
SHAPE03752,45.925068,11.048084,264
SHAPE03752,45.925156,11.048031,265
SHAPE03752,45.925156,11.048031,266
SHAPE03752,45.92535,11.047913,267
SHAPE03752,45.925488,11.047944,268
SHAPE03752,45.925632,11.047928,269
SHAPE03752,45.92603,11.0477,270
SHAPE03752,45.92641,11.04743,271
SHAPE03752,45.92648,11.047311,272
SHAPE03752,45.926506,11.04721,273
SHAPE03752,45.926487,11.04697,274
SHAPE03752,45.926453,11.046605,275
SHAPE03752,45.92643,11.046389,276
SHAPE03752,45.926426,11.046206,277
SHAPE03752,45.926456,11.046041,278
SHAPE03752,45.92651,11.045871,279
SHAPE03752,45.926414,11.045675,280
SHAPE03752,45.9264,11.045615,281
SHAPE03752,45.9264,11.045615,282
SHAPE03752,45.926334,11.045395,283
SHAPE03752,45.926315,11.045273,284
SHAPE03752,45.926243,11.044371,285
SHAPE03752,45.926178,11.044191,286
SHAPE03752,45.926224,11.04397,287
SHAPE03752,45.926277,11.043621,288
SHAPE03752,45.92629,11.04355,289
SHAPE03752,45.9263,11.043449,290
SHAPE03752,45.926315,11.043324,291
SHAPE03752,45.92632,11.043283,292
SHAPE03752,45.926315,11.043214,293
SHAPE03752,45.926304,11.042596,294
SHAPE03752,45.926304,11.042596,295
SHAPE03752,45.926285,11.042371,296
SHAPE03752,45.926258,11.042035,297
SHAPE03752,45.92613,11.041339,298
SHAPE03752,45.925957,11.040718,299
SHAPE03752,45.925888,11.040693,300
SHAPE03752,45.92579,11.040763,301
SHAPE03752,45.92532,11.041009,302
SHAPE03752,45.923504,11.041553,303
SHAPE03752,45.923504,11.041553,304
SHAPE03752,45.923153,11.041658,305
SHAPE03752,45.922848,11.03981,306
SHAPE03752,45.922756,11.039369,307
SHAPE03752,45.92264,11.039083,308
SHAPE03752,45.922493,11.03885,309
SHAPE03752,45.922302,11.038614,310
SHAPE03752,45.922115,11.038461,311
SHAPE03752,45.92189,11.038339,312
SHAPE03752,45.92162,11.038275,313
SHAPE03752,45.92135,11.03823,314
SHAPE03752,45.92102,11.038186,315
SHAPE03752,45.92077,11.038049,316
SHAPE03752,45.920753,11.037984,317
SHAPE03752,45.920692,11.037886,318
SHAPE03752,45.920643,11.037846,319
SHAPE03752,45.920654,11.037485,320
SHAPE03752,45.920696,11.037375,321
SHAPE03752,45.92083,11.037149,322
SHAPE03752,45.92107,11.036826,323
SHAPE03752,45.92117,11.036724,324
SHAPE03752,45.921234,11.036631,325
SHAPE03752,45.922005,11.035647,326
SHAPE03752,45.92207,11.035462,327
SHAPE03752,45.922073,11.035309,328
SHAPE03752,45.92208,11.034843,329
SHAPE03752,45.92211,11.034518,330
SHAPE03752,45.922127,11.034368,331
SHAPE03752,45.92218,11.03417,332
SHAPE03752,45.922195,11.03396,333
SHAPE03752,45.922195,11.03396,334
SHAPE03752,45.922207,11.033786,335
SHAPE03752,45.92174,11.032956,336
SHAPE03752,45.921497,11.03266,337
SHAPE03752,45.92088,11.032148,338
SHAPE03752,45.92071,11.032048,339
SHAPE03752,45.92059,11.032005,340
SHAPE03752,45.920097,11.031775,341
SHAPE03752,45.91972,11.03161,342
SHAPE03752,45.919678,11.031595,343
SHAPE03752,45.91955,11.03152,344
SHAPE03752,45.91937,11.031454,345
SHAPE03752,45.919163,11.031819,346
SHAPE03752,45.918915,11.03216,347
SHAPE03752,45.918427,11.032812,348
SHAPE03752,45.91829,11.032615,349
SHAPE03752,45.918297,11.032599,350
SHAPE03752,45.9183,11.032583,351
SHAPE03752,45.918297,11.032565,352
SHAPE03752,45.918293,11.032549,353
SHAPE03752,45.918285,11.032536,354
SHAPE03752,45.918278,11.032525,355
SHAPE03752,45.918266,11.03252,356
SHAPE03752,45.91825,11.032521,357
SHAPE03752,45.918243,11.032525,358
SHAPE03752,45.918236,11.032533,359
SHAPE03752,45.91823,11.032546,360
SHAPE03752,45.91822,11.032562,361
SHAPE03752,45.91822,11.032579,362
SHAPE03752,45.918224,11.032597,363
SHAPE03752,45.918156,11.03261,364
SHAPE03752,45.91806,11.032678,365
SHAPE03752,45.917973,11.032779,366
SHAPE03752,45.91787,11.03293,367
SHAPE03752,45.917828,11.033007,368
SHAPE03752,45.917778,11.033099,369
SHAPE03752,45.917603,11.033511,370
SHAPE03752,45.917603,11.033511,371
SHAPE03752,45.9176,11.033523,372
SHAPE03752,45.91755,11.033626,373
SHAPE03752,45.917385,11.033947,374
SHAPE03752,45.917362,11.034017,375
SHAPE03752,45.917343,11.034069,376
SHAPE03752,45.91726,11.034129,377
SHAPE03752,45.917164,11.034204,378
SHAPE03752,45.917114,11.034243,379
SHAPE03752,45.91709,11.034263,380
SHAPE03752,45.917072,11.034289,381
SHAPE03752,45.917023,11.034302,382
SHAPE03752,45.917,11.034306,383
SHAPE03752,45.91696,11.034314,384
SHAPE03752,45.916924,11.034321,385
SHAPE03752,45.916885,11.034326,386
SHAPE03752,45.91684,11.034328,387
SHAPE03752,45.916786,11.034326,388
SHAPE03752,45.916733,11.034318,389
SHAPE03752,45.916687,11.03431,390
SHAPE03752,45.9166,11.034288,391
SHAPE03752,45.916267,11.03415,392
SHAPE03752,45.916267,11.03415,393
SHAPE03752,45.915897,11.033997,394
SHAPE03752,45.91574,11.033868,395
SHAPE03752,45.915413,11.033641,396
SHAPE03752,45.915073,11.033335,397
SHAPE03752,45.914948,11.033216,398
SHAPE03752,45.914894,11.033382,399
SHAPE03752,45.91482,11.033566,400
SHAPE03752,45.91469,11.033903,401
SHAPE03752,45.91469,11.033903,402
SHAPE03752,45.914577,11.034177,403
SHAPE03752,45.9145,11.034336,404
SHAPE03752,45.91435,11.034544,405
SHAPE03752,45.914257,11.034607,406
SHAPE03752,45.914154,11.03458,407
SHAPE03752,45.91405,11.034636,408
SHAPE03752,45.91395,11.034764,409
SHAPE03752,45.913837,11.035028,410
SHAPE03752,45.913815,11.035147,411
SHAPE03752,45.91381,11.035255,412
SHAPE03752,45.913822,11.035344,413
SHAPE03752,45.913857,11.035432,414
SHAPE03752,45.913933,11.035553,415
SHAPE03752,45.91366,11.036224,416
SHAPE03752,45.913456,11.03672,417
SHAPE03752,45.91329,11.037128,418
SHAPE03752,45.913273,11.037166,419
SHAPE03752,45.913193,11.037336,420
SHAPE03752,45.91303,11.037689,421
SHAPE03752,45.9124,11.038754,422
SHAPE03752,45.912323,11.038873,423
SHAPE03752,45.91222,11.039006,424
SHAPE03752,45.912125,11.039094,425
SHAPE03752,45.91206,11.039139,426
SHAPE03752,45.912006,11.039171,427
SHAPE03752,45.91161,11.039349,428
SHAPE03752,45.911556,11.039383,429
SHAPE03752,45.9115,11.039404,430
SHAPE03752,45.911423,11.039385,431
SHAPE03752,45.91134,11.039457,432
SHAPE03752,45.910454,11.03985,433
SHAPE03752,45.910267,11.03994,434
SHAPE03752,45.90924,11.040434,435
SHAPE03752,45.908783,11.040703,436
SHAPE03752,45.908752,11.040693,437
SHAPE03752,45.90857,11.04068,438
SHAPE03752,45.908527,11.040674,439
SHAPE03752,45.908264,11.040614,440
SHAPE03752,45.908237,11.040614,441
SHAPE03752,45.908207,11.040627,442
SHAPE03752,45.908207,11.040627,443
SHAPE03752,45.908142,11.040612,444
SHAPE03752,45.90779,11.040419,445
SHAPE03752,45.90772,11.04038,446
SHAPE03752,45.907566,11.040292,447
SHAPE03752,45.907207,11.04004,448
SHAPE03752,45.906967,11.039867,449
SHAPE03752,45.90676,11.039669,450
SHAPE03752,45.906662,11.039536,451
SHAPE03752,45.906376,11.039184,452
SHAPE03752,45.906128,11.038933,453
SHAPE03752,45.90586,11.038595,454
SHAPE03752,45.905773,11.038482,455
SHAPE03752,45.90557,11.038221,456
SHAPE03752,45.90517,11.03771,457
SHAPE03752,45.90495,11.037441,458
SHAPE03752,45.904892,11.037372,459
SHAPE03752,45.904594,11.037024,460
SHAPE03752,45.904377,11.036786,461
SHAPE03752,45.904243,11.036654,462
SHAPE03752,45.90413,11.036563,463
SHAPE03752,45.903973,11.036466,464
SHAPE03752,45.903698,11.036317,465
SHAPE03752,45.903355,11.036225,466
SHAPE03752,45.90314,11.036166,467
SHAPE03752,45.902817,11.036091,468
SHAPE03752,45.90239,11.035998,469
SHAPE03752,45.900684,11.035652,470
SHAPE03752,45.900116,11.03554,471
SHAPE03752,45.899963,11.035514,472
SHAPE03752,45.89971,11.035472,473
SHAPE03752,45.89964,11.03546,474
SHAPE03752,45.899242,11.035395,475
SHAPE03752,45.899197,11.035387,476
SHAPE03752,45.89759,11.035028,477
SHAPE03752,45.894165,11.034282,478
SHAPE03752,45.893925,11.034258,479
SHAPE03752,45.89257,11.034274,480
SHAPE03752,45.892365,11.034276,481
SHAPE03752,45.891853,11.034311,482
SHAPE03752,45.891792,11.034301,483
SHAPE03752,45.891792,11.034301,484
SHAPE03752,45.891647,11.034277,485
SHAPE03752,45.89152,11.03427,486
SHAPE03752,45.891403,11.034288,487
SHAPE03752,45.89133,11.034314,488
SHAPE03752,45.891296,11.034336,489
SHAPE03752,45.891132,11.034432,490
SHAPE03752,45.891052,11.034497,491
SHAPE03752,45.89103,11.034477,492
SHAPE03752,45.891,11.034464,493
SHAPE03752,45.89097,11.034457,494
SHAPE03752,45.890923,11.03446,495
SHAPE03752,45.890873,11.03448,496
SHAPE03752,45.89083,11.03452,497
SHAPE03752,45.890797,11.034575,498
SHAPE03752,45.890774,11.034641,499
SHAPE03752,45.890762,11.034714,500
SHAPE03752,45.89077,11.034789,501
SHAPE03752,45.89079,11.034861,502
SHAPE03752,45.89082,11.034921,503
SHAPE03752,45.89086,11.034966,504
SHAPE03752,45.89091,11.035111,505
SHAPE03752,45.89097,11.035336,506
SHAPE03752,45.890965,11.035457,507
SHAPE03752,45.890965,11.035538,508
SHAPE03752,45.890965,11.036715,509
SHAPE03752,45.890957,11.03744,510
SHAPE03752,45.890957,11.037501,511
SHAPE03752,45.890957,11.03755,512
SHAPE03752,45.890945,11.038918,513
SHAPE03752,45.890945,11.039011,514
SHAPE03752,45.890945,11.039133,515
SHAPE03752,45.890938,11.039775,516
SHAPE03752,45.890938,11.039842,517
SHAPE03752,45.890938,11.039871,518
SHAPE03752,45.890938,11.039981,519
SHAPE03752,45.89093,11.04058,520
SHAPE03752,45.89093,11.040663,521
SHAPE03752,45.890926,11.041131,522
SHAPE03752,45.890923,11.04135,523
SHAPE03752,45.89092,11.041765,524
SHAPE03752,45.89092,11.041876,525
SHAPE03752,45.890907,11.043038,526
SHAPE03754,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE03754,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE03754,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE03754,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE03754,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE03754,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE03754,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE03754,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE03754,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE03754,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE03754,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE03754,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE03754,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE03754,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE03754,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE03754,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE03754,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE03754,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE03754,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE03754,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE03754,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE03754,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE03754,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE03754,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE03754,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE03754,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE03754,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE03754,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE03754,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE03754,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE03754,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE03754,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE03754,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE03754,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE03754,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE03754,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE03754,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE03754,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE03754,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE03754,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE03754,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE03754,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE03754,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE03754,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE03754,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE03754,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE03754,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE03754,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE03754,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE03754,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE03754,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE03754,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE03754,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE03754,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE03754,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE03754,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE03754,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE03754,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE03754,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE03754,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE03754,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE03754,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE03754,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE03754,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE03754,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE03754,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE03754,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE03754,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE03754,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE03754,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE03754,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE03754,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE03754,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE03754,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE03754,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE03754,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE03754,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE03754,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE03754,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE03754,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE03754,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE03754,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE03754,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE03754,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE03754,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE03754,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE03754,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE03754,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE03754,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE03754,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE03754,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE03754,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE03754,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE03754,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE03754,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE03754,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE03754,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE03754,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE03754,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE03754,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE03754,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE03754,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE03754,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE03754,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE03754,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE03754,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE03754,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE03754,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE03754,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE03754,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE03754,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE03754,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE03754,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE03754,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE03754,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE03754,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE03754,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE03754,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE03754,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE03754,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE03754,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE03754,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE03754,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE03754,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE03754,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE03754,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE03754,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE03754,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE03754,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE03754,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE03754,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE03754,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE03754,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE03754,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE03754,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE03754,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE03754,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE03754,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE03754,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE03754,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE03754,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE03754,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE03754,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE03754,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE03754,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE03754,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE03754,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE03754,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE03754,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE03754,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE03754,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE03754,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE03754,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE03754,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE03754,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE03754,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE03754,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE03754,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE03754,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE03754,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE03754,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE03754,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE03754,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE03754,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE03754,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE03754,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE03754,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE03754,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE03754,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE03754,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE03754,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE03754,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE03754,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE03754,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE03754,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE03754,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE03754,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE03754,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE03754,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE03754,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE03754,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE03754,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE03754,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE03754,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE03754,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE03754,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE03754,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE03754,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE03754,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE03754,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE03754,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE03754,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE03754,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE03754,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE03754,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE03754,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE03754,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE03754,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE03754,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE03754,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE03754,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE03754,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE03754,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE03754,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE03754,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE03754,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE03754,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE03754,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE03754,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE03754,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE03754,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE03754,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE03754,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE03754,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE03754,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE03754,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE03754,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE03754,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE03754,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE03754,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE03754,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE03754,45.904644,10.863995,222
SHAPE03754,45.90481,10.864203,223
SHAPE03754,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE03754,45.904903,10.864318,225
SHAPE03754,45.90545,10.865012,226
SHAPE03754,45.905727,10.865365,227
SHAPE03754,45.905785,10.865435,228
SHAPE03754,45.90601,10.865705,229
SHAPE03754,45.90624,10.865978,230
SHAPE03754,45.906284,10.866035,231
SHAPE03754,45.906506,10.866307,232
SHAPE03754,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE03754,45.90658,10.866399,234
SHAPE03754,45.906616,10.866438,235
SHAPE03754,45.90702,10.866953,236
SHAPE03754,45.90714,10.867224,237
SHAPE03754,45.907135,10.86725,238
SHAPE03754,45.907127,10.867353,239
SHAPE03754,45.907143,10.867439,240
SHAPE03754,45.907154,10.867492,241
SHAPE03754,45.90718,10.867541,242
SHAPE03754,45.907192,10.867565,243
SHAPE03754,45.907246,10.867623,244
SHAPE03754,45.907295,10.867652,245
SHAPE03754,45.90736,10.867663,246
SHAPE03754,45.90742,10.867649,247
SHAPE03754,45.90747,10.867619,248
SHAPE03754,45.907574,10.867702,249
SHAPE03754,45.90758,10.867709,250
SHAPE03754,45.90764,10.867755,251
SHAPE03754,45.90838,10.868786,252
SHAPE03754,45.908485,10.868952,253
SHAPE03754,45.908646,10.869207,254
SHAPE03754,45.908745,10.869356,255
SHAPE03754,45.908947,10.869662,256
SHAPE03754,45.909355,10.870266,257
SHAPE03754,45.90945,10.870412,258
SHAPE03754,45.909504,10.870501,259
SHAPE03754,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE03754,45.909554,10.870584,261
SHAPE03754,45.90992,10.871203,262
SHAPE03754,45.90997,10.871344,263
SHAPE03754,45.90999,10.871505,264
SHAPE03754,45.90997,10.871691,265
SHAPE03754,45.909927,10.871804,266
SHAPE03754,45.90992,10.871879,267
SHAPE03754,45.90992,10.871956,268
SHAPE03754,45.90993,10.872016,269
SHAPE03754,45.909946,10.872066,270
SHAPE03754,45.910004,10.872154,271
SHAPE03754,45.910046,10.872193,272
SHAPE03754,45.910114,10.872228,273
SHAPE03754,45.910164,10.872228,274
SHAPE03754,45.910248,10.872195,275
SHAPE03754,45.91035,10.872192,276
SHAPE03754,45.910385,10.872204,277
SHAPE03754,45.91042,10.872217,278
SHAPE03754,45.910614,10.872505,279
SHAPE03754,45.9107,10.872691,280
SHAPE03754,45.910984,10.873255,281
SHAPE03754,45.91114,10.873555,282
SHAPE03754,45.91119,10.873647,283
SHAPE03754,45.91141,10.874068,284
SHAPE03754,45.911495,10.874186,285
SHAPE03754,45.911594,10.874335,286
SHAPE03754,45.911743,10.874549,287
SHAPE03754,45.912033,10.874894,288
SHAPE03754,45.912178,10.875056,289
SHAPE03754,45.91229,10.875179,290
SHAPE03754,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE03754,45.912937,10.875908,292
SHAPE03754,45.9131,10.876095,293
SHAPE03754,45.91368,10.876755,294
SHAPE03754,45.913708,10.876787,295
SHAPE03754,45.914124,10.877255,296
SHAPE03754,45.914146,10.877283,297
SHAPE03754,45.91435,10.877512,298
SHAPE03754,45.914394,10.877556,299
SHAPE03754,45.91445,10.877621,300
SHAPE03754,45.914677,10.877867,301
SHAPE03754,45.915047,10.878324,302
SHAPE03754,45.91524,10.878557,303
SHAPE03754,45.91542,10.878802,304
SHAPE03754,45.915432,10.87883,305
SHAPE03754,45.91545,10.878853,306
SHAPE03754,45.915478,10.878866,307
SHAPE03754,45.91559,10.878954,308
SHAPE03754,45.915665,10.879011,309
SHAPE03754,45.915863,10.879242,310
SHAPE03754,45.91607,10.879524,311
SHAPE03754,45.916275,10.879857,312
SHAPE03754,45.916374,10.880006,313
SHAPE03754,45.91643,10.880145,314
SHAPE03754,45.916477,10.880275,315
SHAPE03754,45.916504,10.880342,316
SHAPE03754,45.91651,10.880364,317
SHAPE03754,45.916527,10.880448,318
SHAPE03754,45.91653,10.880564,319
SHAPE03754,45.91652,10.880706,320
SHAPE03754,45.916508,10.880784,321
SHAPE03754,45.916348,10.881684,322
SHAPE03754,45.916332,10.881791,323
SHAPE03754,45.916332,10.88191,324
SHAPE03754,45.91634,10.881992,325
SHAPE03754,45.91635,10.882043,326
SHAPE03754,45.91639,10.882239,327
SHAPE03754,45.916393,10.882275,328
SHAPE03754,45.916428,10.882504,329
SHAPE03754,45.91647,10.882737,330
SHAPE03754,45.916435,10.882788,331
SHAPE03754,45.916344,10.882923,332
SHAPE03754,45.91629,10.883014,333
SHAPE03754,45.916286,10.883039,334
SHAPE03754,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE03754,45.91629,10.883014,336
SHAPE03754,45.916344,10.882923,337
SHAPE03754,45.916435,10.882788,338
SHAPE03754,45.91647,10.882737,339
SHAPE03754,45.916508,10.882763,340
SHAPE03754,45.916733,10.882904,341
SHAPE03754,45.91677,10.88293,342
SHAPE03754,45.91688,10.882998,343
SHAPE03754,45.917,10.883073,344
SHAPE03754,45.917526,10.883423,345
SHAPE03754,45.917645,10.883493,346
SHAPE03754,45.91768,10.883528,347
SHAPE03754,45.917698,10.883546,348
SHAPE03754,45.917713,10.883569,349
SHAPE03754,45.91776,10.883644,350
SHAPE03754,45.917805,10.883911,351
SHAPE03754,45.91783,10.884151,352
SHAPE03754,45.917854,10.884417,353
SHAPE03754,45.91785,10.884501,354
SHAPE03754,45.917847,10.884568,355
SHAPE03754,45.917816,10.885213,356
SHAPE03754,45.917797,10.885592,357
SHAPE03754,45.917847,10.885731,358
SHAPE03754,45.91789,10.885818,359
SHAPE03754,45.91795,10.886086,360
SHAPE03754,45.917942,10.886123,361
SHAPE03754,45.917946,10.886153,362
SHAPE03754,45.917957,10.886188,363
SHAPE03754,45.917973,10.886202,364
SHAPE03754,45.91799,10.886345,365
SHAPE03754,45.918,10.886395,366
SHAPE03754,45.917953,10.8865,367
SHAPE03754,45.917656,10.887194,368
SHAPE03754,45.91762,10.887271,369
SHAPE03754,45.917606,10.88733,370
SHAPE03754,45.917603,10.887379,371
SHAPE03754,45.917606,10.887444,372
SHAPE03754,45.917896,10.887742,373
SHAPE03754,45.918457,10.888308,374
SHAPE03754,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE03754,45.918465,10.888316,376
SHAPE03754,45.918957,10.888757,377
SHAPE03754,45.919014,10.888812,378
SHAPE03754,45.919216,10.888926,379
SHAPE03754,45.919456,10.889009,380
SHAPE03754,45.919903,10.889132,381
SHAPE03754,45.92,10.889171,382
SHAPE03754,45.920193,10.889268,383
SHAPE03754,45.920387,10.889373,384
SHAPE03754,45.92045,10.889414,385
SHAPE03754,45.920586,10.889501,386
SHAPE03754,45.920628,10.889531,387
SHAPE03754,45.920666,10.889565,388
SHAPE03754,45.9207,10.889602,389
SHAPE03754,45.920723,10.889636,390
SHAPE03754,45.920723,10.88968,391
SHAPE03754,45.920723,10.889711,392
SHAPE03754,45.92072,10.889775,393
SHAPE03754,45.92071,10.889832,394
SHAPE03754,45.92063,10.890406,395
SHAPE03754,45.920612,10.89061,396
SHAPE03754,45.920605,10.89063,397
SHAPE03754,45.9206,10.890653,398
SHAPE03754,45.920597,10.890684,399
SHAPE03754,45.920605,10.890705,400
SHAPE03754,45.920616,10.89073,401
SHAPE03754,45.92063,10.890748,402
SHAPE03754,45.92065,10.890757,403
SHAPE03754,45.920673,10.890756,404
SHAPE03754,45.920944,10.891077,405
SHAPE03754,45.921165,10.891367,406
SHAPE03754,45.921165,10.891367,407
SHAPE03754,45.92125,10.891479,408
SHAPE03754,45.9214,10.891639,409
SHAPE03754,45.92152,10.891737,410
SHAPE03754,45.92198,10.892115,411
SHAPE03754,45.92244,10.892491,412
SHAPE03754,45.922607,10.892622,413
SHAPE03754,45.922806,10.892776,414
SHAPE03754,45.92283,10.892794,415
SHAPE03754,45.922955,10.892864,416
SHAPE03754,45.92316,10.892939,417
SHAPE03754,45.923275,10.893014,418
SHAPE03754,45.923317,10.893055,419
SHAPE03754,45.9234,10.893149,420
SHAPE03754,45.92338,10.893222,421
SHAPE03754,45.923378,10.893298,422
SHAPE03754,45.92339,10.893365,423
SHAPE03754,45.923416,10.89342,424
SHAPE03754,45.923443,10.893459,425
SHAPE03754,45.923477,10.893488,426
SHAPE03754,45.923523,10.893506,427
SHAPE03754,45.92357,10.893506,428
SHAPE03754,45.923615,10.893488,429
SHAPE03754,45.923706,10.893516,430
SHAPE03754,45.923786,10.893556,431
SHAPE03754,45.924057,10.893755,432
SHAPE03754,45.924244,10.893893,433
SHAPE03754,45.924488,10.894086,434
SHAPE03754,45.92469,10.894183,435
SHAPE03754,45.924732,10.894207,436
SHAPE03754,45.924732,10.894207,437
SHAPE03754,45.924747,10.894216,438
SHAPE03754,45.924915,10.894302,439
SHAPE03754,45.925,10.894341,440
SHAPE03754,45.925243,10.894464,441
SHAPE03754,45.925346,10.894513,442
SHAPE03754,45.925636,10.894659,443
SHAPE03754,45.926533,10.895103,444
SHAPE03754,45.92688,10.895276,445
SHAPE03754,45.927692,10.895695,446
SHAPE03754,45.92787,10.89577,447
SHAPE03754,45.928062,10.895837,448
SHAPE03754,45.928238,10.89588,449
SHAPE03754,45.928436,10.895913,450
SHAPE03754,45.928753,10.895961,451
SHAPE03754,45.93067,10.896293,452
SHAPE03754,45.931,10.89634,453
SHAPE03754,45.931,10.89634,454
SHAPE03754,45.931263,10.896379,455
SHAPE03754,45.931416,10.896399,456
SHAPE03754,45.932117,10.896514,457
SHAPE03754,45.93219,10.896525,458
SHAPE03754,45.932262,10.896544,459
SHAPE03754,45.932575,10.896619,460
SHAPE03754,45.93295,10.896788,461
SHAPE03754,45.933765,10.897146,462
SHAPE03754,45.933968,10.897243,463
SHAPE03754,45.93417,10.897339,464
SHAPE03754,45.934563,10.897522,465
SHAPE03754,45.934612,10.897545,466
SHAPE03754,45.934933,10.897691,467
SHAPE03754,45.934963,10.897703,468
SHAPE03754,45.935677,10.89801,469
SHAPE03754,45.935844,10.898108,470
SHAPE03754,45.936,10.898231,471
SHAPE03754,45.936142,10.898369,472
SHAPE03754,45.93635,10.898585,473
SHAPE03754,45.93728,10.899678,474
SHAPE03754,45.937458,10.899874,475
SHAPE03754,45.9376,10.900007,476
SHAPE03754,45.937706,10.90009,477
SHAPE03754,45.937885,10.900221,478
SHAPE03754,45.93808,10.900352,479
SHAPE03754,45.93827,10.900476,480
SHAPE03754,45.938488,10.900613,481
SHAPE03754,45.938663,10.900708,482
SHAPE03754,45.938797,10.90077,483
SHAPE03754,45.938892,10.900806,484
SHAPE03754,45.93893,10.900821,485
SHAPE03754,45.93907,10.900857,486
SHAPE03754,45.93927,10.900903,487
SHAPE03754,45.941467,10.901392,488
SHAPE03754,45.942036,10.901607,489
SHAPE03754,45.942074,10.901621,490
SHAPE03754,45.94209,10.901627,491
SHAPE03754,45.942448,10.901777,492
SHAPE03754,45.94265,10.901853,493
SHAPE03754,45.942875,10.901942,494
SHAPE03754,45.943558,10.90222,495
SHAPE03754,45.944294,10.902517,496
SHAPE03754,45.944305,10.902523,497
SHAPE03754,45.945747,10.903074,498
SHAPE03754,45.94581,10.903062,499
SHAPE03754,45.945873,10.903056,500
SHAPE03754,45.946606,10.903076,501
SHAPE03754,45.946606,10.903076,502
SHAPE03754,45.946648,10.903077,503
SHAPE03754,45.946785,10.903091,504
SHAPE03754,45.946987,10.903077,505
SHAPE03754,45.94718,10.903024,506
SHAPE03754,45.947365,10.902941,507
SHAPE03754,45.947838,10.902651,508
SHAPE03754,45.94786,10.902636,509
SHAPE03754,45.948223,10.902413,510
SHAPE03754,45.948868,10.902021,511
SHAPE03754,45.949127,10.901874,512
SHAPE03754,45.949207,10.901822,513
SHAPE03754,45.949574,10.901608,514
SHAPE03754,45.949726,10.901527,515
SHAPE03754,45.95001,10.901396,516
SHAPE03754,45.950043,10.90138,517
SHAPE03754,45.950073,10.901366,518
SHAPE03754,45.950115,10.901346,519
SHAPE03754,45.950165,10.901328,520
SHAPE03754,45.950447,10.901218,521
SHAPE03754,45.95055,10.901186,522
SHAPE03754,45.95059,10.901175,523
SHAPE03754,45.950905,10.901092,524
SHAPE03754,45.951035,10.901058,525
SHAPE03754,45.951057,10.901052,526
SHAPE03754,45.951115,10.901038,527
SHAPE03754,45.95132,10.900988,528
SHAPE03754,45.951416,10.900964,529
SHAPE03754,45.951416,10.900964,530
SHAPE03754,45.951546,10.900931,531
SHAPE03754,45.951702,10.900892,532
SHAPE03754,45.951736,10.900884,533
SHAPE03754,45.951756,10.900879,534
SHAPE03754,45.951843,10.900857,535
SHAPE03754,45.952137,10.90079,536
SHAPE03754,45.952164,10.900783,537
SHAPE03754,45.952362,10.900731,538
SHAPE03754,45.952427,10.900712,539
SHAPE03754,45.95262,10.900659,540
SHAPE03754,45.952694,10.900638,541
SHAPE03754,45.95286,10.900591,542
SHAPE03754,45.952988,10.900557,543
SHAPE03754,45.95308,10.900536,544
SHAPE03754,45.953133,10.900531,545
SHAPE03754,45.95328,10.900522,546
SHAPE03754,45.953403,10.900525,547
SHAPE03754,45.953533,10.900538,548
SHAPE03754,45.953594,10.900555,549
SHAPE03754,45.953613,10.90056,550
SHAPE03754,45.95365,10.900574,551
SHAPE03754,45.953686,10.900586,552
SHAPE03754,45.95376,10.900616,553
SHAPE03754,45.953876,10.900673,554
SHAPE03754,45.954006,10.900738,555
SHAPE03754,45.954086,10.900792,556
SHAPE03754,45.954185,10.900864,557
SHAPE03754,45.954346,10.901,558
SHAPE03754,45.954582,10.901249,559
SHAPE03754,45.95523,10.90193,560
SHAPE03754,45.95542,10.902132,561
SHAPE03754,45.955517,10.902241,562
SHAPE03754,45.95576,10.902568,563
SHAPE03754,45.955967,10.902887,564
SHAPE03754,45.95605,10.90304,565
SHAPE03754,45.956203,10.903307,566
SHAPE03754,45.956696,10.904168,567
SHAPE03754,45.9568,10.904344,568
SHAPE03754,45.956825,10.90439,569
SHAPE03754,45.956856,10.904428,570
SHAPE03754,45.957287,10.904974,571
SHAPE03754,45.957317,10.905016,572
SHAPE03754,45.957546,10.905309,573
SHAPE03754,45.957664,10.905461,574
SHAPE03754,45.957783,10.905604,575
SHAPE03754,45.95799,10.905856,576
SHAPE03754,45.958206,10.906138,577
SHAPE03754,45.95848,10.90649,578
SHAPE03754,45.958508,10.906527,579
SHAPE03754,45.958508,10.906527,580
SHAPE03754,45.958637,10.906694,581
SHAPE03754,45.958866,10.906981,582
SHAPE03754,45.958893,10.907016,583
SHAPE03754,45.959,10.907145,584
SHAPE03754,45.95905,10.907205,585
SHAPE03754,45.95907,10.907229,586
SHAPE03754,45.959255,10.907475,587
SHAPE03754,45.959297,10.907532,588
SHAPE03754,45.959423,10.907705,589
SHAPE03754,45.959503,10.907818,590
SHAPE03754,45.959694,10.908117,591
SHAPE03754,45.959816,10.908284,592
SHAPE03754,45.959976,10.90849,593
SHAPE03754,45.960136,10.908697,594
SHAPE03754,45.960205,10.908782,595
SHAPE03754,45.960426,10.909066,596
SHAPE03754,45.960457,10.909107,597
SHAPE03754,45.960583,10.909267,598
SHAPE03754,45.96067,10.909376,599
SHAPE03754,45.960747,10.909468,600
SHAPE03754,45.960827,10.909558,601
SHAPE03754,45.960884,10.909625,602
SHAPE03754,45.96089,10.909635,603
SHAPE03754,45.960907,10.909659,604
SHAPE03754,45.960926,10.909684,605
SHAPE03754,45.96098,10.909759,606
SHAPE03754,45.96103,10.909836,607
SHAPE03754,45.961075,10.909916,608
SHAPE03754,45.961147,10.910038,609
SHAPE03754,45.961174,10.910083,610
SHAPE03754,45.961227,10.910192,611
SHAPE03754,45.961266,10.910272,612
SHAPE03754,45.961323,10.91041,613
SHAPE03754,45.961346,10.910472,614
SHAPE03754,45.961357,10.910524,615
SHAPE03754,45.96137,10.910606,616
SHAPE03754,45.96137,10.910656,617
SHAPE03754,45.96136,10.910704,618
SHAPE03754,45.96136,10.910704,619
SHAPE03754,45.961353,10.910744,620
SHAPE03754,45.961334,10.910791,621
SHAPE03754,45.96126,10.910954,622
SHAPE03754,45.961178,10.911166,623
SHAPE03754,45.961044,10.911498,624
SHAPE03754,45.961037,10.911522,625
SHAPE03754,45.960907,10.911839,626
SHAPE03754,45.960808,10.912085,627
SHAPE03754,45.96075,10.912211,628
SHAPE03754,45.960735,10.912271,629
SHAPE03754,45.960587,10.912789,630
SHAPE03754,45.960556,10.912784,631
SHAPE03754,45.96053,10.912793,632
SHAPE03754,45.960503,10.912816,633
SHAPE03754,45.960484,10.91285,634
SHAPE03754,45.960472,10.912891,635
SHAPE03754,45.96047,10.912931,636
SHAPE03754,45.960472,10.912948,637
SHAPE03754,45.960476,10.912971,638
SHAPE03754,45.96049,10.913005,639
SHAPE03754,45.960514,10.913032,640
SHAPE03754,45.960205,10.91393,641
SHAPE03754,45.96008,10.914332,642
SHAPE03754,45.959743,10.91538,643
SHAPE03754,45.959682,10.915448,644
SHAPE03754,45.959705,10.915512,645
SHAPE03754,45.95971,10.915563,646
SHAPE03754,45.959705,10.915636,647
SHAPE03754,45.959686,10.91569,648
SHAPE03754,45.959675,10.915711,649
SHAPE03754,45.959667,10.915725,650
SHAPE03754,45.959633,10.91576,651
SHAPE03754,45.959587,10.915782,652
SHAPE03754,45.959553,10.915785,653
SHAPE03754,45.959568,10.916174,654
SHAPE03754,45.95964,10.916538,655
SHAPE03754,45.959698,10.91667,656
SHAPE03754,45.95976,10.916787,657
SHAPE03754,45.95986,10.916938,658
SHAPE03754,45.9609,10.918227,659
SHAPE03754,45.961067,10.918424,660
SHAPE03754,45.961246,10.918635,661
SHAPE03754,45.962627,10.920294,662
SHAPE03754,45.962746,10.920442,663
SHAPE03754,45.96308,10.920848,664
SHAPE03754,45.963417,10.92127,665
SHAPE03754,45.96355,10.921531,666
SHAPE03754,45.963596,10.921667,667
SHAPE03754,45.96362,10.921761,668
SHAPE03754,45.96363,10.921863,669
SHAPE03754,45.96363,10.922552,670
SHAPE03754,45.963627,10.92276,671
SHAPE03754,45.963627,10.922999,672
SHAPE03754,45.963634,10.923132,673
SHAPE03754,45.963654,10.92325,674
SHAPE03754,45.963684,10.923402,675
SHAPE03754,45.96375,10.923643,676
SHAPE03754,45.96383,10.923863,677
SHAPE03754,45.96394,10.924076,678
SHAPE03754,45.96428,10.92468,679
SHAPE03754,45.96438,10.92486,680
SHAPE03754,45.96473,10.925459,681
SHAPE03754,45.964813,10.925573,682
SHAPE03754,45.964954,10.925755,683
SHAPE03754,45.965347,10.926234,684
SHAPE03754,45.965702,10.926661,685
SHAPE03754,45.966236,10.927235,686
SHAPE03754,45.966724,10.927738,687
SHAPE03754,45.96676,10.927774,688
SHAPE03754,45.9669,10.92792,689
SHAPE03754,45.967133,10.928174,690
SHAPE03754,45.967133,10.928174,691
SHAPE03754,45.96717,10.928216,692
SHAPE03754,45.967236,10.928284,693
SHAPE03754,45.967453,10.928506,694
SHAPE03754,45.967556,10.928609,695
SHAPE03754,45.967632,10.928686,696
SHAPE03754,45.96788,10.928924,697
SHAPE03754,45.968018,10.929033,698
SHAPE03754,45.968163,10.929135,699
SHAPE03754,45.96892,10.929595,700
SHAPE03754,45.96932,10.929827,701
SHAPE03754,45.96945,10.929904,702
SHAPE03754,45.969498,10.929925,703
SHAPE03754,45.969566,10.929946,704
SHAPE03754,45.969707,10.929992,705
SHAPE03754,45.96987,10.930032,706
SHAPE03754,45.970116,10.930099,707
SHAPE03754,45.970203,10.930126,708
SHAPE03754,45.9703,10.930171,709
SHAPE03754,45.97039,10.930229,710
SHAPE03754,45.97056,10.930358,711
SHAPE03754,45.971256,10.930898,712
SHAPE03754,45.971317,10.930954,713
SHAPE03754,45.971355,10.930985,714
SHAPE03754,45.971447,10.931068,715
SHAPE03754,45.971523,10.93114,716
SHAPE03754,45.971584,10.931248,717
SHAPE03754,45.97162,10.931347,718
SHAPE03754,45.971626,10.931407,719
SHAPE03754,45.971634,10.931449,720
SHAPE03754,45.97163,10.931565,721
SHAPE03754,45.97161,10.931689,722
SHAPE03754,45.97157,10.931821,723
SHAPE03754,45.97149,10.932001,724
SHAPE03754,45.97141,10.932167,725
SHAPE03754,45.971333,10.932294,726
SHAPE03754,45.97125,10.932385,727
SHAPE03754,45.971,10.932631,728
SHAPE03754,45.97092,10.932715,729
SHAPE03754,45.970867,10.932802,730
SHAPE03754,45.970825,10.932892,731
SHAPE03754,45.970806,10.932981,732
SHAPE03754,45.9708,10.933081,733
SHAPE03754,45.9708,10.933163,734
SHAPE03754,45.970818,10.933271,735
SHAPE03754,45.97085,10.933366,736
SHAPE03754,45.970898,10.933446,737
SHAPE03754,45.97095,10.933515,738
SHAPE03754,45.971066,10.9336,739
SHAPE03754,45.971523,10.933873,740
SHAPE03754,45.971592,10.933912,741
SHAPE03754,45.971703,10.933978,742
SHAPE03754,45.971867,10.934075,743
SHAPE03754,45.97201,10.93416,744
SHAPE03754,45.972103,10.934221,745
SHAPE03754,45.972443,10.934415,746
SHAPE03754,45.972664,10.934549,747
SHAPE03754,45.972664,10.934549,748
SHAPE03754,45.973186,10.934863,749
SHAPE03754,45.9733,10.934938,750
SHAPE03754,45.97342,10.935026,751
SHAPE03754,45.973553,10.935142,752
SHAPE03754,45.973797,10.93537,753
SHAPE03754,45.974308,10.935864,754
SHAPE03754,45.9748,10.936319,755
SHAPE03754,45.975075,10.936566,756
SHAPE03754,45.97517,10.936645,757
SHAPE03754,45.975277,10.936711,758
SHAPE03754,45.9754,10.936749,759
SHAPE03754,45.975468,10.936758,760
SHAPE03754,45.975563,10.936739,761
SHAPE03754,45.97566,10.936702,762
SHAPE03754,45.975758,10.936638,763
SHAPE03754,45.975838,10.936561,764
SHAPE03754,45.97595,10.936431,765
SHAPE03754,45.976025,10.936308,766
SHAPE03754,45.976105,10.936206,767
SHAPE03754,45.976154,10.936151,768
SHAPE03754,45.9762,10.936112,769
SHAPE03754,45.97631,10.936053,770
SHAPE03754,45.976414,10.936019,771
SHAPE03754,45.97651,10.936003,772
SHAPE03754,45.976685,10.93599,773
SHAPE03754,45.976772,10.935993,774
SHAPE03754,45.976818,10.936003,775
SHAPE03754,45.976856,10.936025,776
SHAPE03754,45.976887,10.936049,777
SHAPE03754,45.976902,10.936068,778
SHAPE03754,45.976925,10.936102,779
SHAPE03754,45.97694,10.936151,780
SHAPE03754,45.97695,10.936197,781
SHAPE03754,45.976955,10.936254,782
SHAPE03754,45.976948,10.936308,783
SHAPE03754,45.97694,10.936355,784
SHAPE03754,45.976917,10.936408,785
SHAPE03754,45.976887,10.936468,786
SHAPE03754,45.97671,10.936721,787
SHAPE03754,45.97611,10.937575,788
SHAPE03754,45.975964,10.937723,789
SHAPE03754,45.97589,10.937769,790
SHAPE03754,45.97583,10.937806,791
SHAPE03754,45.975735,10.937844,792
SHAPE03754,45.975677,10.937864,793
SHAPE03754,45.975586,10.937879,794
SHAPE03754,45.975487,10.937886,795
SHAPE03754,45.975403,10.937905,796
SHAPE03754,45.975365,10.93793,797
SHAPE03754,45.975338,10.937964,798
SHAPE03754,45.975315,10.938008,799
SHAPE03754,45.9753,10.938067,800
SHAPE03754,45.9753,10.938118,801
SHAPE03754,45.975304,10.938163,802
SHAPE03754,45.975315,10.938192,803
SHAPE03754,45.975338,10.938236,804
SHAPE03754,45.975376,10.93827,805
SHAPE03754,45.97541,10.938275,806
SHAPE03754,45.97545,10.938279,807
SHAPE03754,45.97553,10.938248,808
SHAPE03754,45.975677,10.938153,809
SHAPE03754,45.97577,10.93811,810
SHAPE03754,45.975903,10.93809,811
SHAPE03754,45.97604,10.938105,812
SHAPE03754,45.976284,10.938126,813
SHAPE03754,45.97636,10.938113,814
SHAPE03754,45.97643,10.938087,815
SHAPE03754,45.97655,10.938026,816
SHAPE03754,45.976624,10.937965,817
SHAPE03754,45.976707,10.937879,818
SHAPE03754,45.976788,10.937752,819
SHAPE03754,45.97687,10.9376,820
SHAPE03754,45.976933,10.93749,821
SHAPE03754,45.976963,10.937454,822
SHAPE03754,45.977,10.937437,823
SHAPE03754,45.977055,10.937433,824
SHAPE03754,45.977093,10.937449,825
SHAPE03754,45.97712,10.937475,826
SHAPE03754,45.977142,10.937516,827
SHAPE03754,45.977158,10.937549,828
SHAPE03754,45.977165,10.937597,829
SHAPE03754,45.97717,10.937658,830
SHAPE03754,45.97715,10.937719,831
SHAPE03754,45.97712,10.937779,832
SHAPE03754,45.977077,10.93783,833
SHAPE03754,45.97698,10.937925,834
SHAPE03754,45.976906,10.938004,835
SHAPE03754,45.976845,10.938101,836
SHAPE03754,45.976776,10.938237,837
SHAPE03754,45.97669,10.93845,838
SHAPE03754,45.976597,10.938643,839
SHAPE03754,45.976505,10.938782,840
SHAPE03754,45.9764,10.938905,841
SHAPE03754,45.976223,10.93909,842
SHAPE03754,45.976185,10.939129,843
SHAPE03754,45.976112,10.939206,844
SHAPE03754,45.97602,10.939302,845
SHAPE03754,45.975796,10.93953,846
SHAPE03754,45.975742,10.939574,847
SHAPE03754,45.97563,10.939662,848
SHAPE03754,45.97553,10.93971,849
SHAPE03754,45.97544,10.939734,850
SHAPE03754,45.975178,10.939781,851
SHAPE03754,45.97493,10.939802,852
SHAPE03754,45.97474,10.939814,853
SHAPE03754,45.974693,10.939807,854
SHAPE03754,45.974575,10.939779,855
SHAPE03754,45.974392,10.939714,856
SHAPE03754,45.9738,10.939331,857
SHAPE03754,45.97362,10.939278,858
SHAPE03754,45.973103,10.939205,859
SHAPE03754,45.972996,10.939183,860
SHAPE03754,45.972984,10.93918,861
SHAPE03754,45.972878,10.939142,862
SHAPE03754,45.97253,10.938982,863
SHAPE03754,45.972046,10.938712,864
SHAPE03754,45.97148,10.938363,865
SHAPE03754,45.971237,10.938134,866
SHAPE03754,45.971,10.937943,867
SHAPE03754,45.970875,10.937865,868
SHAPE03754,45.970734,10.937827,869
SHAPE03754,45.970524,10.937787,870
SHAPE03754,45.970413,10.937765,871
SHAPE03754,45.97034,10.937736,872
SHAPE03754,45.970024,10.937533,873
SHAPE03754,45.969994,10.937529,874
SHAPE03754,45.969963,10.93753,875
SHAPE03754,45.969917,10.937553,876
SHAPE03754,45.96988,10.93758,877
SHAPE03754,45.96985,10.93766,878
SHAPE03754,45.969845,10.937748,879
SHAPE03754,45.969856,10.937809,880
SHAPE03754,45.96989,10.937869,881
SHAPE03754,45.96993,10.937896,882
SHAPE03754,45.96997,10.937911,883
SHAPE03754,45.970085,10.937939,884
SHAPE03754,45.97029,10.937995,885
SHAPE03754,45.970398,10.938054,886
SHAPE03754,45.970497,10.938135,887
SHAPE03754,45.97094,10.938574,888
SHAPE03754,45.971153,10.938758,889
SHAPE03754,45.971313,10.938876,890
SHAPE03754,45.971405,10.938959,891
SHAPE03754,45.97143,10.939003,892
SHAPE03754,45.971455,10.939055,893
SHAPE03754,45.971462,10.939108,894
SHAPE03754,45.971462,10.93916,895
SHAPE03754,45.97145,10.939208,896
SHAPE03754,45.97143,10.939249,897
SHAPE03754,45.971405,10.939279,898
SHAPE03754,45.97137,10.939303,899
SHAPE03754,45.97133,10.939319,900
SHAPE03754,45.97125,10.939315,901
SHAPE03754,45.97117,10.939292,902
SHAPE03754,45.97108,10.939281,903
SHAPE03754,45.97099,10.939281,904
SHAPE03754,45.970875,10.939309,905
SHAPE03754,45.97084,10.939327,906
SHAPE03754,45.970802,10.939352,907
SHAPE03754,45.97072,10.939421,908
SHAPE03754,45.97063,10.939522,909
SHAPE03754,45.970547,10.939652,910
SHAPE03754,45.9705,10.939769,911
SHAPE03754,45.970478,10.939829,912
SHAPE03754,45.970463,10.93989,913
SHAPE03754,45.97045,10.939937,914
SHAPE03754,45.970444,10.939983,915
SHAPE03754,45.97044,10.940015,916
SHAPE03754,45.970436,10.940097,917
SHAPE03754,45.970436,10.940209,918
SHAPE03754,45.970436,10.940288,919
SHAPE03754,45.970448,10.94036,920
SHAPE03754,45.970463,10.940449,921
SHAPE03754,45.97047,10.940491,922
SHAPE03754,45.970474,10.940507,923
SHAPE03754,45.97049,10.940556,924
SHAPE03754,45.97052,10.940643,925
SHAPE03754,45.97055,10.940719,926
SHAPE03754,45.970657,10.940912,927
SHAPE03754,45.970768,10.941101,928
SHAPE03754,45.97081,10.941193,929
SHAPE03754,45.970844,10.941289,930
SHAPE03754,45.970863,10.941381,931
SHAPE03754,45.97087,10.941445,932
SHAPE03754,45.97088,10.941557,933
SHAPE03754,45.97088,10.941596,934
SHAPE03754,45.97088,10.941679,935
SHAPE03754,45.970867,10.941818,936
SHAPE03754,45.970833,10.94204,937
SHAPE03754,45.97079,10.942281,938
SHAPE03754,45.97078,10.942376,939
SHAPE03754,45.970768,10.942489,940
SHAPE03754,45.970768,10.942608,941
SHAPE03754,45.97077,10.942749,942
SHAPE03754,45.970787,10.942865,943
SHAPE03754,45.97082,10.94303,944
SHAPE03754,45.97094,10.943426,945
SHAPE03754,45.970985,10.943578,946
SHAPE03754,45.970997,10.943638,947
SHAPE03754,45.971004,10.943701,948
SHAPE03754,45.97101,10.943772,949
SHAPE03754,45.971012,10.943877,950
SHAPE03754,45.97102,10.944012,951
SHAPE03754,45.971027,10.944086,952
SHAPE03754,45.971035,10.944143,953
SHAPE03754,45.971046,10.944184,954
SHAPE03754,45.97107,10.944246,955
SHAPE03754,45.971107,10.94436,956
SHAPE03754,45.97115,10.944473,957
SHAPE03754,45.97115,10.944473,958
SHAPE03754,45.97117,10.944527,959
SHAPE03754,45.971172,10.944537,960
SHAPE03754,45.971176,10.944552,961
SHAPE03754,45.971214,10.944661,962
SHAPE03754,45.97126,10.944828,963
SHAPE03754,45.97127,10.944884,964
SHAPE03754,45.97128,10.944954,965
SHAPE03754,45.97128,10.945032,966
SHAPE03754,45.97127,10.945104,967
SHAPE03754,45.971264,10.945146,968
SHAPE03754,45.971256,10.945182,969
SHAPE03754,45.97124,10.945232,970
SHAPE03754,45.971226,10.945275,971
SHAPE03754,45.971203,10.945317,972
SHAPE03754,45.971153,10.945396,973
SHAPE03754,45.971096,10.945479,974
SHAPE03754,45.97109,10.945489,975
SHAPE03754,45.97095,10.94565,976
SHAPE03754,45.97085,10.945765,977
SHAPE03754,45.97075,10.945884,978
SHAPE03754,45.970577,10.94605,979
SHAPE03754,45.970547,10.946077,980
SHAPE03754,45.97037,10.946236,981
SHAPE03754,45.97029,10.946296,982
SHAPE03754,45.970192,10.946378,983
SHAPE03754,45.970173,10.946393,984
SHAPE03754,45.97015,10.946412,985
SHAPE03754,45.97011,10.946454,986
SHAPE03754,45.97005,10.946533,987
SHAPE03754,45.96998,10.946636,988
SHAPE03754,45.969917,10.946753,989
SHAPE03754,45.969715,10.947262,990
SHAPE03754,45.969616,10.947514,991
SHAPE03754,45.96958,10.947598,992
SHAPE03754,45.969578,10.94761,993
SHAPE03754,45.969578,10.94761,994
SHAPE03754,45.9695,10.947806,995
SHAPE03754,45.969387,10.948092,996
SHAPE03754,45.969307,10.948261,997
SHAPE03754,45.96927,10.948318,998
SHAPE03754,45.96925,10.948342,999
SHAPE03754,45.96923,10.948364,1000
SHAPE03754,45.969177,10.948414,1001
SHAPE03754,45.969128,10.948453,1002
SHAPE03754,45.969067,10.948484,1003
SHAPE03754,45.969013,10.948505,1004
SHAPE03754,45.968826,10.948549,1005
SHAPE03754,45.96879,10.948555,1006
SHAPE03754,45.968716,10.948566,1007
SHAPE03754,45.96862,10.948585,1008
SHAPE03754,45.968525,10.948614,1009
SHAPE03754,45.96844,10.948651,1010
SHAPE03754,45.96837,10.948694,1011
SHAPE03754,45.968296,10.948747,1012
SHAPE03754,45.968224,10.948824,1013
SHAPE03754,45.96816,10.948901,1014
SHAPE03754,45.968094,10.949015,1015
SHAPE03754,45.968037,10.949137,1016
SHAPE03754,45.96798,10.949295,1017
SHAPE03754,45.967964,10.949395,1018
SHAPE03754,45.96795,10.949527,1019
SHAPE03754,45.96794,10.949642,1020
SHAPE03754,45.96795,10.94981,1021
SHAPE03754,45.967976,10.950028,1022
SHAPE03754,45.968006,10.95023,1023
SHAPE03754,45.968018,10.950314,1024
SHAPE03754,45.96803,10.95049,1025
SHAPE03754,45.968033,10.950645,1026
SHAPE03754,45.96802,10.950812,1027
SHAPE03754,45.968,10.950967,1028
SHAPE03754,45.967964,10.951109,1029
SHAPE03754,45.967907,10.951268,1030
SHAPE03754,45.96783,10.951422,1031
SHAPE03754,45.96775,10.951535,1032
SHAPE03754,45.967667,10.951634,1033
SHAPE03754,45.967415,10.951835,1034
SHAPE03754,45.966976,10.952168,1035
SHAPE03754,45.966873,10.952279,1036
SHAPE03754,45.966774,10.952421,1037
SHAPE03754,45.96671,10.952539,1038
SHAPE03754,45.966656,10.952668,1039
SHAPE03754,45.966614,10.95279,1040
SHAPE03754,45.966583,10.952913,1041
SHAPE03754,45.96656,10.953068,1042
SHAPE03754,45.966553,10.95322,1043
SHAPE03754,45.966553,10.953318,1044
SHAPE03754,45.966557,10.953418,1045
SHAPE03754,45.966568,10.953514,1046
SHAPE03754,45.966583,10.953607,1047
SHAPE03754,45.9667,10.954295,1048
SHAPE03754,45.966793,10.954823,1049
SHAPE03754,45.966824,10.95508,1050
SHAPE03754,45.966827,10.955174,1051
SHAPE03754,45.96683,10.955271,1052
SHAPE03754,45.96682,10.955531,1053
SHAPE03754,45.9668,10.955812,1054
SHAPE03754,45.96668,10.957137,1055
SHAPE03754,45.966614,10.957881,1056
SHAPE03754,45.966484,10.959431,1057
SHAPE03754,45.966404,10.959813,1058
SHAPE03754,45.966213,10.960567,1059
SHAPE03754,45.966087,10.961047,1060
SHAPE03754,45.96606,10.961196,1061
SHAPE03754,45.966026,10.961389,1062
SHAPE03754,45.966003,10.961575,1063
SHAPE03754,45.965973,10.961954,1064
SHAPE03754,45.96595,10.962346,1065
SHAPE03754,45.965908,10.962318,1066
SHAPE03754,45.96585,10.96228,1067
SHAPE03754,45.96585,10.96228,1068
SHAPE03754,45.965908,10.962318,1069
SHAPE03754,45.96595,10.962346,1070
SHAPE03754,45.965923,10.962827,1071
SHAPE03754,45.965916,10.962983,1072
SHAPE03754,45.96589,10.963308,1073
SHAPE03754,45.96588,10.963428,1074
SHAPE03754,45.96589,10.963558,1075
SHAPE03754,45.965904,10.963835,1076
SHAPE03754,45.965916,10.963934,1077
SHAPE03754,45.965942,10.964093,1078
SHAPE03754,45.965977,10.964234,1079
SHAPE03754,45.966038,10.964446,1080
SHAPE03754,45.966114,10.964628,1081
SHAPE03754,45.966293,10.964949,1082
SHAPE03754,45.966446,10.965155,1083
SHAPE03754,45.966866,10.965528,1084
SHAPE03754,45.96716,10.965792,1085
SHAPE03754,45.96819,10.966732,1086
SHAPE03754,45.968323,10.966887,1087
SHAPE03754,45.968426,10.967035,1088
SHAPE03754,45.968567,10.967252,1089
SHAPE03754,45.9687,10.967475,1090
SHAPE03754,45.968826,10.967715,1091
SHAPE03754,45.969307,10.96858,1092
SHAPE03754,45.969307,10.96858,1093
SHAPE03754,45.969704,10.96929,1094
SHAPE03754,45.97048,10.970844,1095
SHAPE03754,45.97146,10.972451,1096
SHAPE03754,45.971638,10.972743,1097
SHAPE03754,45.972187,10.973641,1098
SHAPE03754,45.972378,10.973895,1099
SHAPE03754,45.972565,10.974077,1100
SHAPE03754,45.972565,10.974077,1101
SHAPE03754,45.97258,10.974092,1102
SHAPE03754,45.97279,10.974234,1103
SHAPE03754,45.973034,10.974363,1104
SHAPE03754,45.974617,10.974854,1105
SHAPE03754,45.97523,10.975012,1106
SHAPE03754,45.97523,10.975012,1107
SHAPE03754,45.97532,10.975036,1108
SHAPE03754,45.97609,10.975207,1109
SHAPE03754,45.97642,10.975331,1110
SHAPE03754,45.97664,10.975459,1111
SHAPE03754,45.976833,10.97561,1112
SHAPE03754,45.977036,10.975777,1113
SHAPE03754,45.977093,10.975822,1114
SHAPE03754,45.977226,10.975945,1115
SHAPE03754,45.977997,10.976817,1116
SHAPE03754,45.978107,10.976931,1117
SHAPE03754,45.978077,10.977138,1118
SHAPE03754,45.978073,10.977371,1119
SHAPE03754,45.978058,10.977663,1120
SHAPE03754,45.978058,10.977663,1121
SHAPE03754,45.97809,10.977972,1122
SHAPE03754,45.97817,10.978441,1123
SHAPE03754,45.978184,10.978503,1124
SHAPE03754,45.978306,10.979079,1125
SHAPE03754,45.978363,10.979354,1126
SHAPE03754,45.978466,10.979829,1127
SHAPE03754,45.97856,10.980203,1128
SHAPE03754,45.97867,10.980479,1129
SHAPE03754,45.9787,10.980568,1130
SHAPE03754,45.978867,10.980924,1131
SHAPE03754,45.97888,10.981024,1132
SHAPE03754,45.9789,10.981109,1133
SHAPE03754,45.978985,10.981202,1134
SHAPE03754,45.978985,10.981202,1135
SHAPE03754,45.9789,10.981109,1136
SHAPE03754,45.97888,10.981024,1137
SHAPE03754,45.978867,10.980924,1138
SHAPE03754,45.9787,10.980568,1139
SHAPE03754,45.97867,10.980479,1140
SHAPE03754,45.97856,10.980203,1141
SHAPE03754,45.978466,10.979829,1142
SHAPE03754,45.978363,10.979354,1143
SHAPE03754,45.978306,10.979079,1144
SHAPE03754,45.978184,10.978503,1145
SHAPE03754,45.97817,10.978441,1146
SHAPE03754,45.97809,10.977972,1147
SHAPE03754,45.97806,10.977711,1148
SHAPE03754,45.97806,10.977711,1149
SHAPE03754,45.978058,10.977663,1150
SHAPE03754,45.978073,10.977371,1151
SHAPE03754,45.97815,10.977166,1152
SHAPE03754,45.978237,10.977062,1153
SHAPE03754,45.97874,10.97758,1154
SHAPE03754,45.979057,10.977797,1155
SHAPE03754,45.97935,10.977911,1156
SHAPE03754,45.979633,10.977971,1157
SHAPE03754,45.98151,10.977964,1158
SHAPE03754,45.98151,10.977964,1159
SHAPE03754,45.981564,10.977964,1160
SHAPE03754,45.98414,10.977907,1161
SHAPE03754,45.98414,10.977907,1162
SHAPE03754,45.98506,10.977887,1163
SHAPE03754,45.985172,10.977884,1164
SHAPE03754,45.985363,10.977165,1165
SHAPE03754,45.985455,10.976825,1166
SHAPE03754,45.985725,10.975924,1167
SHAPE03754,45.985836,10.975925,1168
SHAPE03754,45.985836,10.975925,1169
SHAPE03754,45.985725,10.975924,1170
SHAPE03754,45.985455,10.976825,1171
SHAPE03754,45.985363,10.977165,1172
SHAPE03754,45.985172,10.977884,1173
SHAPE03754,45.986237,10.977862,1174
SHAPE03754,45.98663,10.977835,1175
SHAPE03754,45.986935,10.97772,1176
SHAPE03754,45.990116,10.976215,1177
SHAPE03754,45.990753,10.976027,1178
SHAPE03754,45.99158,10.975834,1179
SHAPE03754,45.99254,10.975583,1180
SHAPE03754,45.9927,10.975541,1181
SHAPE03754,45.992798,10.975538,1182
SHAPE03754,45.992867,10.975483,1183
SHAPE03754,45.993042,10.975349,1184
SHAPE03754,45.993187,10.975242,1185
SHAPE03754,45.99337,10.975046,1186
SHAPE03754,45.993446,10.974954,1187
SHAPE03754,45.993565,10.974874,1188
SHAPE03754,45.993595,10.974668,1189
SHAPE03754,45.993813,10.974118,1190
SHAPE03754,45.99392,10.973932,1191
SHAPE03754,45.99393,10.973816,1192
SHAPE03754,45.993916,10.973701,1193
SHAPE03754,45.993866,10.973555,1194
SHAPE03754,45.993862,10.973346,1195
SHAPE03754,45.993862,10.973346,1196
SHAPE03754,45.993866,10.973555,1197
SHAPE03754,45.993916,10.973701,1198
SHAPE03754,45.99393,10.973816,1199
SHAPE03754,45.99392,10.973932,1200
SHAPE03754,45.993813,10.974118,1201
SHAPE03754,45.993595,10.974668,1202
SHAPE03754,45.993565,10.974874,1203
SHAPE03754,45.993538,10.975116,1204
SHAPE03754,45.99353,10.975347,1205
SHAPE03754,45.993526,10.975474,1206
SHAPE03754,45.993507,10.975665,1207
SHAPE03754,45.99355,10.97569,1208
SHAPE03754,45.993633,10.975721,1209
SHAPE03754,45.996197,10.976855,1210
SHAPE03754,45.996346,10.976926,1211
SHAPE03754,45.996376,10.97694,1212
SHAPE03754,45.99678,10.977112,1213
SHAPE03754,45.99759,10.977468,1214
SHAPE03754,45.99759,10.977468,1215
SHAPE03754,45.99836,10.97781,1216
SHAPE03754,45.99854,10.977898,1217
SHAPE03754,45.998737,10.978007,1218
SHAPE03754,45.999413,10.978421,1219
SHAPE03754,45.999958,10.978783,1220
SHAPE03754,46.00019,10.978932,1221
SHAPE03754,46.000366,10.979039,1222
SHAPE03754,46.00049,10.979115,1223
SHAPE03754,46.00168,10.979835,1224
SHAPE03754,46.002792,10.980234,1225
SHAPE03754,46.003136,10.980358,1226
SHAPE03754,46.0032,10.980382,1227
SHAPE03754,46.0032,10.98043,1228
SHAPE03754,46.0032,10.98043,1229
SHAPE03754,46.0032,10.980382,1230
SHAPE03754,46.00332,10.980429,1231
SHAPE03754,46.003937,10.980669,1232
SHAPE03754,46.004242,10.98076,1233
SHAPE03754,46.00455,10.980839,1234
SHAPE03754,46.004673,10.980865,1235
SHAPE03754,46.0048,10.980883,1236
SHAPE03754,46.00492,10.980891,1237
SHAPE03754,46.005047,10.980885,1238
SHAPE03754,46.005215,10.980855,1239
SHAPE03754,46.005383,10.980807,1240
SHAPE03754,46.0061,10.980614,1241
SHAPE03754,46.006245,10.98058,1242
SHAPE03754,46.00639,10.980563,1243
SHAPE03754,46.006504,10.980565,1244
SHAPE03754,46.00662,10.980575,1245
SHAPE03754,46.006725,10.980596,1246
SHAPE03754,46.006832,10.980619,1247
SHAPE03754,46.006943,10.980662,1248
SHAPE03754,46.00705,10.980711,1249
SHAPE03754,46.007236,10.980822,1250
SHAPE03754,46.007385,10.980938,1251
SHAPE03754,46.007484,10.981015,1252
SHAPE03754,46.007675,10.981182,1253
SHAPE03754,46.007713,10.981213,1254
SHAPE03754,46.007713,10.981213,1255
SHAPE03754,46.007816,10.981298,1256
SHAPE03754,46.008106,10.981544,1257
SHAPE03754,46.008293,10.981695,1258
SHAPE03754,46.008495,10.981826,1259
SHAPE03754,46.008644,10.981897,1260
SHAPE03754,46.008793,10.981957,1261
SHAPE03754,46.00899,10.982006,1262
SHAPE03754,46.00924,10.982033,1263
SHAPE03754,46.00999,10.982062,1264
SHAPE03754,46.010536,10.982082,1265
SHAPE03754,46.01151,10.982118,1266
SHAPE03754,46.012802,10.982105,1267
SHAPE03754,46.013863,10.982028,1268
SHAPE03754,46.01418,10.982006,1269
SHAPE03754,46.01433,10.981995,1270
SHAPE03754,46.01453,10.981981,1271
SHAPE03754,46.01592,10.98189,1272
SHAPE03754,46.016235,10.981879,1273
SHAPE03754,46.016376,10.981955,1274
SHAPE03754,46.016422,10.981989,1275
SHAPE03754,46.016514,10.982082,1276
SHAPE03754,46.016537,10.982131,1277
SHAPE03754,46.01657,10.982164,1278
SHAPE03754,46.01661,10.982181,1279
SHAPE03754,46.01665,10.982177,1280
SHAPE03754,46.01669,10.982154,1281
SHAPE03754,46.01671,10.982131,1282
SHAPE03754,46.01672,10.982114,1283
SHAPE03754,46.01673,10.982089,1284
SHAPE03754,46.016792,10.982016,1285
SHAPE03754,46.016853,10.981956,1286
SHAPE03754,46.016914,10.981902,1287
SHAPE03754,46.01695,10.981875,1288
SHAPE03754,46.01704,10.981819,1289
SHAPE03754,46.018856,10.981688,1290
SHAPE03754,46.019207,10.981664,1291
SHAPE03754,46.01939,10.981673,1292
SHAPE03754,46.019566,10.981682,1293
SHAPE03754,46.02036,10.982108,1294
SHAPE03754,46.02036,10.982108,1295
SHAPE03754,46.020454,10.982161,1296
SHAPE03754,46.020515,10.982194,1297
SHAPE03754,46.0212,10.98255,1298
SHAPE03754,46.02139,10.982572,1299
SHAPE03754,46.021572,10.982564,1300
SHAPE03754,46.021606,10.982651,1301
SHAPE03754,46.021645,10.982766,1302
SHAPE03754,46.021694,10.982787,1303
SHAPE03754,46.021767,10.982799,1304
SHAPE03754,46.021996,10.982814,1305
SHAPE03754,46.022278,10.982848,1306
SHAPE03754,46.02239,10.982886,1307
SHAPE03754,46.022552,10.982966,1308
SHAPE03754,46.022762,10.983072,1309
SHAPE03754,46.022972,10.983178,1310
SHAPE03754,46.023254,10.983277,1311
SHAPE03754,46.02342,10.983334,1312
SHAPE03754,46.02348,10.983364,1313
SHAPE03754,46.02348,10.983364,1314
SHAPE03754,46.02354,10.983395,1315
SHAPE03754,46.023586,10.983181,1316
SHAPE03754,46.02364,10.982991,1317
SHAPE03754,46.023663,10.982893,1318
SHAPE03754,46.023685,10.982511,1319
SHAPE03754,46.023685,10.982386,1320
SHAPE03754,46.023666,10.982184,1321
SHAPE03754,46.023666,10.981997,1322
SHAPE03754,46.02368,10.981791,1323
SHAPE03754,46.02369,10.981709,1324
SHAPE03754,46.023876,10.981626,1325
SHAPE03754,46.023945,10.981606,1326
SHAPE03754,46.024033,10.981617,1327
SHAPE03754,46.024055,10.981636,1328
SHAPE03754,46.02407,10.98165,1329
SHAPE03754,46.024117,10.981664,1330
SHAPE03754,46.024162,10.981656,1331
SHAPE03754,46.024204,10.981629,1332
SHAPE03754,46.02424,10.981585,1333
SHAPE03754,46.024265,10.981526,1334
SHAPE03754,46.02431,10.981469,1335
SHAPE03754,46.024372,10.981431,1336
SHAPE03754,46.024822,10.981234,1337
SHAPE03754,46.02485,10.981221,1338
SHAPE03754,46.02486,10.981217,1339
SHAPE03754,46.02486,10.981217,1340
SHAPE03754,46.02553,10.980996,1341
SHAPE03754,46.025787,10.980935,1342
SHAPE03754,46.026047,10.980886,1343
SHAPE03754,46.027637,10.980805,1344
SHAPE03754,46.028126,10.980781,1345
SHAPE03754,46.02954,10.980716,1346
SHAPE03754,46.029606,10.980718,1347
SHAPE03754,46.029625,10.98072,1348
SHAPE03754,46.030563,10.980817,1349
SHAPE03754,46.03375,10.981327,1350
SHAPE03754,46.033897,10.981352,1351
SHAPE03754,46.03392,10.981355,1352
SHAPE03754,46.03392,10.981355,1353
SHAPE03754,46.035076,10.981508,1354
SHAPE03754,46.035355,10.981424,1355
SHAPE03754,46.03598,10.981205,1356
SHAPE03754,46.03604,10.981175,1357
SHAPE03754,46.036102,10.981138,1358
SHAPE03754,46.036163,10.981111,1359
SHAPE03754,46.036243,10.981101,1360
SHAPE03754,46.03628,10.981107,1361
SHAPE03754,46.036316,10.981094,1362
SHAPE03754,46.03635,10.981067,1363
SHAPE03754,46.03642,10.981026,1364
SHAPE03754,46.036484,10.98101,1365
SHAPE03754,46.03654,10.981,1366
SHAPE03754,46.03663,10.980979,1367
SHAPE03754,46.036724,10.980946,1368
SHAPE03754,46.036846,10.980905,1369
SHAPE03754,46.03713,10.98081,1370
SHAPE03754,46.03756,10.980776,1371
SHAPE03754,46.037823,10.980805,1372
SHAPE03754,46.03807,10.980872,1373
SHAPE03754,46.03837,10.980986,1374
SHAPE03754,46.03909,10.981244,1375
SHAPE03754,46.039757,10.98151,1376
SHAPE03754,46.041412,10.982367,1377
SHAPE03754,46.041412,10.982367,1378
SHAPE03754,46.041595,10.982462,1379
SHAPE03754,46.041878,10.982682,1380
SHAPE03754,46.042458,10.983134,1381
SHAPE03754,46.042637,10.983291,1382
SHAPE03754,46.042885,10.983506,1383
SHAPE03754,46.043118,10.983678,1384
SHAPE03754,46.043304,10.983806,1385
SHAPE03754,46.043854,10.983958,1386
SHAPE03754,46.043983,10.98398,1387
SHAPE03754,46.044125,10.98393,1388
SHAPE03754,46.04421,10.983875,1389
SHAPE03754,46.04428,10.983807,1390
SHAPE03754,46.044357,10.983702,1391
SHAPE03754,46.044422,10.983579,1392
SHAPE03754,46.04454,10.983388,1393
SHAPE03754,46.044613,10.983316,1394
SHAPE03754,46.04471,10.983254,1395
SHAPE03754,46.044884,10.983237,1396
SHAPE03754,46.04494,10.983233,1397
SHAPE03754,46.044994,10.983229,1398
SHAPE03754,46.045128,10.983222,1399
SHAPE03754,46.04535,10.983187,1400
SHAPE03754,46.04545,10.983137,1401
SHAPE03754,46.0455,10.983065,1402
SHAPE03754,46.045544,10.982999,1403
SHAPE03754,46.04559,10.982887,1404
SHAPE03754,46.045616,10.982829,1405
SHAPE03754,46.045616,10.982829,1406
SHAPE03754,46.045746,10.982523,1407
SHAPE03754,46.045788,10.98242,1408
SHAPE03754,46.045837,10.982178,1409
SHAPE03754,46.045902,10.981972,1410
SHAPE03754,46.045994,10.981865,1411
SHAPE03754,46.04605,10.981835,1412
SHAPE03754,46.046124,10.981822,1413
SHAPE03754,46.046223,10.981853,1414
SHAPE03754,46.046677,10.982046,1415
SHAPE03754,46.046932,10.982161,1416
SHAPE03754,46.047066,10.982248,1417
SHAPE03754,46.047325,10.982493,1418
SHAPE03754,46.04749,10.982661,1419
SHAPE03754,46.04771,10.982884,1420
SHAPE03754,46.047897,10.983095,1421
SHAPE03754,46.047935,10.983136,1422
SHAPE03754,46.047985,10.983188,1423
SHAPE03754,46.048054,10.98329,1424
SHAPE03754,46.0483,10.98362,1425
SHAPE03754,46.048393,10.98369,1426
SHAPE03754,46.04848,10.983733,1427
SHAPE03754,46.048737,10.983841,1428
SHAPE03754,46.04898,10.98394,1429
SHAPE03754,46.049324,10.98408,1430
SHAPE03754,46.049892,10.984311,1431
SHAPE03754,46.049984,10.984368,1432
SHAPE03754,46.050163,10.984482,1433
SHAPE03754,46.050255,10.984564,1434
SHAPE03754,46.050323,10.984637,1435
SHAPE03754,46.05047,10.98485,1436
SHAPE03754,46.05097,10.985675,1437
SHAPE03754,46.051094,10.985826,1438
SHAPE03754,46.051243,10.985963,1439
SHAPE03754,46.051853,10.986303,1440
SHAPE03754,46.05249,10.986696,1441
SHAPE03754,46.052773,10.986872,1442
SHAPE03754,46.052998,10.98706,1443
SHAPE03754,46.05323,10.987298,1444
SHAPE03754,46.053417,10.987559,1445
SHAPE03754,46.05362,10.987865,1446
SHAPE03754,46.053837,10.988188,1447
SHAPE03754,46.05418,10.988525,1448
SHAPE03754,46.054703,10.989007,1449
SHAPE03754,46.05554,10.989772,1450
SHAPE03754,46.056927,10.991542,1451
SHAPE03754,46.05708,10.99172,1452
SHAPE03754,46.05715,10.9918,1453
SHAPE03754,46.05721,10.991847,1454
SHAPE03754,46.057358,10.991931,1455
SHAPE03754,46.057545,10.991982,1456
SHAPE03754,46.05795,10.992045,1457
SHAPE03754,46.058372,10.992154,1458
SHAPE03754,46.05873,10.992148,1459
SHAPE03754,46.058933,10.992166,1460
SHAPE03754,46.05928,10.992215,1461
SHAPE03754,46.059425,10.992176,1462
SHAPE03754,46.05951,10.99209,1463
SHAPE03754,46.059586,10.991925,1464
SHAPE03754,46.059628,10.99206,1465
SHAPE03754,46.0597,10.99218,1466
SHAPE03754,46.059887,10.992308,1467
SHAPE03754,46.059975,10.992339,1468
SHAPE03754,46.060284,10.992394,1469
SHAPE03754,46.060284,10.992394,1470
SHAPE03754,46.059975,10.992339,1471
SHAPE03754,46.059887,10.992308,1472
SHAPE03754,46.0597,10.99218,1473
SHAPE03754,46.059628,10.99206,1474
SHAPE03754,46.059586,10.991925,1475
SHAPE03754,46.059776,10.991261,1476
SHAPE03754,46.05986,10.991016,1477
SHAPE03754,46.05994,10.990779,1478
SHAPE03754,46.06003,10.990612,1479
SHAPE03754,46.06014,10.990458,1480
SHAPE03754,46.060196,10.99039,1481
SHAPE03754,46.060314,10.990251,1482
SHAPE03754,46.060314,10.990251,1483
SHAPE03754,46.06035,10.990211,1484
SHAPE03754,46.060535,10.989997,1485
SHAPE03754,46.06085,10.989773,1486
SHAPE03754,46.06092,10.989738,1487
SHAPE03754,46.060997,10.989719,1488
SHAPE03754,46.061157,10.989731,1489
SHAPE03754,46.061264,10.9898,1490
SHAPE03754,46.061546,10.989985,1491
SHAPE03754,46.061764,10.990104,1492
SHAPE03754,46.061897,10.990062,1493
SHAPE03754,46.061943,10.989996,1494
SHAPE03754,46.061954,10.989978,1495
SHAPE03754,46.061977,10.989872,1496
SHAPE03754,46.06194,10.989607,1497
SHAPE03754,46.06187,10.989305,1498
SHAPE03754,46.06187,10.989107,1499
SHAPE03754,46.061863,10.988867,1500
SHAPE03754,46.061863,10.98885,1501
SHAPE03754,46.061863,10.98885,1502
SHAPE03754,46.061863,10.988799,1503
SHAPE03754,46.061855,10.988619,1504
SHAPE03754,46.061832,10.988494,1505
SHAPE03754,46.061737,10.988252,1506
SHAPE03754,46.061703,10.988176,1507
SHAPE03754,46.061623,10.988007,1508
SHAPE03754,46.061474,10.987787,1509
SHAPE03754,46.06144,10.987726,1510
SHAPE03754,46.061413,10.987647,1511
SHAPE03754,46.061337,10.987185,1512
SHAPE03754,46.061314,10.987094,1513
SHAPE03754,46.061275,10.987006,1514
SHAPE03754,46.061172,10.986843,1515
SHAPE03754,46.060383,10.986054,1516
SHAPE03754,46.06017,10.985844,1517
SHAPE03754,46.059875,10.985353,1518
SHAPE03754,46.05962,10.984817,1519
SHAPE03754,46.059536,10.984615,1520
SHAPE03754,46.059536,10.984615,1521
SHAPE03754,46.059277,10.983992,1522
SHAPE03754,46.059124,10.983632,1523
SHAPE03754,46.058964,10.983324,1524
SHAPE03754,46.058872,10.983154,1525
SHAPE03754,46.058865,10.983029,1526
SHAPE03754,46.058853,10.982915,1527
SHAPE03754,46.05885,10.982802,1528
SHAPE03754,46.058857,10.9827,1529
SHAPE03754,46.058872,10.982599,1530
SHAPE03754,46.058895,10.982491,1531
SHAPE03754,46.058945,10.982294,1532
SHAPE03754,46.058994,10.982089,1533
SHAPE03754,46.059006,10.982014,1534
SHAPE03754,46.059002,10.981898,1535
SHAPE03754,46.058937,10.981639,1536
SHAPE03754,46.058815,10.981295,1537
SHAPE03754,46.058765,10.981124,1538
SHAPE03754,46.058743,10.980958,1539
SHAPE03754,46.05872,10.980802,1540
SHAPE03754,46.05872,10.980737,1541
SHAPE03754,46.05872,10.980656,1542
SHAPE03754,46.05872,10.980591,1543
SHAPE03754,46.05871,10.980493,1544
SHAPE03754,46.058685,10.980354,1545
SHAPE03754,46.05876,10.979686,1546
SHAPE03754,46.058807,10.979308,1547
SHAPE03754,46.058823,10.979176,1548
SHAPE03754,46.058823,10.979176,1549
SHAPE03754,46.05886,10.978814,1550
SHAPE03754,46.058945,10.978209,1551
SHAPE03754,46.058983,10.977916,1552
SHAPE03754,46.058994,10.977823,1553
SHAPE03754,46.05899,10.977641,1554
SHAPE03754,46.058975,10.977466,1555
SHAPE03754,46.05897,10.977315,1556
SHAPE03754,46.05897,10.977305,1557
SHAPE03754,46.05896,10.977171,1558
SHAPE03754,46.058956,10.977115,1559
SHAPE03754,46.05895,10.977057,1560
SHAPE03754,46.058937,10.977004,1561
SHAPE03754,46.05891,10.976961,1562
SHAPE03754,46.05867,10.976734,1563
SHAPE03754,46.058445,10.976425,1564
SHAPE03754,46.058216,10.976072,1565
SHAPE03754,46.05807,10.975785,1566
SHAPE03754,46.05798,10.975549,1567
SHAPE03754,46.057945,10.975414,1568
SHAPE03754,46.05792,10.975252,1569
SHAPE03754,46.057762,10.974134,1570
SHAPE03754,46.057575,10.972714,1571
SHAPE03754,46.057575,10.972596,1572
SHAPE03754,46.05759,10.972458,1573
SHAPE03754,46.05763,10.97235,1574
SHAPE03754,46.05768,10.972253,1575
SHAPE03754,46.057755,10.972185,1576
SHAPE03754,46.05786,10.972131,1577
SHAPE03754,46.057987,10.972095,1578
SHAPE03754,46.058,10.972092,1579
SHAPE03754,46.05809,10.972066,1580
SHAPE03754,46.058178,10.972042,1581
SHAPE03754,46.05826,10.971993,1582
SHAPE03754,46.058277,10.971983,1583
SHAPE03754,46.058323,10.971943,1584
SHAPE03754,46.058376,10.971874,1585
SHAPE03754,46.058426,10.971768,1586
SHAPE03754,46.05846,10.971662,1587
SHAPE03754,46.05848,10.971539,1588
SHAPE03754,46.05849,10.971396,1589
SHAPE03754,46.05848,10.971262,1590
SHAPE03754,46.058437,10.971099,1591
SHAPE03754,46.05838,10.970943,1592
SHAPE03754,46.058285,10.970754,1593
SHAPE03754,46.05819,10.970592,1594
SHAPE03754,46.05735,10.969299,1595
SHAPE03754,46.05702,10.968686,1596
SHAPE03754,46.0563,10.96712,1597
SHAPE03754,46.056274,10.967046,1598
SHAPE03754,46.056263,10.966983,1599
SHAPE03754,46.05634,10.965497,1600
SHAPE03754,46.05634,10.965435,1601
SHAPE03754,46.05634,10.965435,1602
SHAPE03754,46.05636,10.964838,1603
SHAPE03754,46.056366,10.964629,1604
SHAPE03754,46.056355,10.964516,1605
SHAPE03754,46.05632,10.964402,1606
SHAPE03754,46.05625,10.964246,1607
SHAPE03754,46.056007,10.963799,1608
SHAPE03754,46.055546,10.962964,1609
SHAPE03754,46.055477,10.962831,1610
SHAPE03754,46.055443,10.962751,1611
SHAPE03754,46.055363,10.962555,1612
SHAPE03754,46.054646,10.960672,1613
SHAPE03754,46.054455,10.960212,1614
SHAPE03754,46.054356,10.959992,1615
SHAPE03754,46.054043,10.95944,1616
SHAPE03754,46.05399,10.959355,1617
SHAPE03754,46.05393,10.959271,1618
SHAPE03754,46.053875,10.959209,1619
SHAPE03754,46.053806,10.959149,1620
SHAPE03754,46.053707,10.959093,1621
SHAPE03754,46.05355,10.95903,1622
SHAPE03754,46.052444,10.958585,1623
SHAPE03754,46.052006,10.958473,1624
SHAPE03754,46.051716,10.958397,1625
SHAPE03754,46.05163,10.958368,1626
SHAPE03754,46.05157,10.958344,1627
SHAPE03754,46.051476,10.958279,1628
SHAPE03754,46.051388,10.958194,1629
SHAPE03754,46.050743,10.957552,1630
SHAPE03754,46.049908,10.956738,1631
SHAPE03754,46.04976,10.956593,1632
SHAPE03754,46.04958,10.956393,1633
SHAPE03754,46.049496,10.956278,1634
SHAPE03754,46.049442,10.956201,1635
SHAPE03754,46.04924,10.955904,1636
SHAPE03754,46.049004,10.955573,1637
SHAPE03754,46.048126,10.954206,1638
SHAPE03754,46.047813,10.953705,1639
SHAPE03754,46.04751,10.953218,1640
SHAPE03754,46.04737,10.952924,1641
SHAPE03754,46.047318,10.952796,1642
SHAPE03754,46.047276,10.952666,1643
SHAPE03754,46.047256,10.952603,1644
SHAPE03754,46.04721,10.952477,1645
SHAPE03754,46.047146,10.952381,1646
SHAPE03754,46.047165,10.952348,1647
SHAPE03754,46.04717,10.952305,1648
SHAPE03754,46.047157,10.952265,1649
SHAPE03754,46.047134,10.952237,1650
SHAPE03754,46.047104,10.952229,1651
SHAPE03754,46.047077,10.952244,1652
SHAPE03754,46.04706,10.952276,1653
SHAPE03754,46.04705,10.952319,1654
SHAPE03754,46.04696,10.952295,1655
SHAPE03754,46.0467,10.952242,1656
SHAPE03754,46.04663,10.952228,1657
SHAPE03754,46.04639,10.952179,1658
SHAPE03771,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE03771,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE03771,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE03771,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE03771,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE03771,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE03771,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE03771,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE03771,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE03771,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE03771,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE03771,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE03771,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE03771,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE03771,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE03771,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE03771,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE03771,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE03771,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE03771,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE03771,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE03771,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE03771,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE03771,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE03771,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE03771,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE03771,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE03771,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE03771,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE03771,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE03771,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE03771,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE03771,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE03771,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE03771,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE03771,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE03771,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE03771,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE03771,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE03771,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE03771,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE03771,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE03771,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE03771,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE03771,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE03771,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE03771,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE03771,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE03771,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE03771,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE03771,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE03771,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE03771,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE03771,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE03771,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE03771,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE03771,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE03771,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE03771,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE03771,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE03771,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE03771,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE03771,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE03771,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE03771,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE03771,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE03771,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE03771,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE03771,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE03771,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE03771,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE03771,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE03771,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE03771,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE03771,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE03771,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE03771,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE03771,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE03771,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE03771,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE03771,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE03771,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE03771,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE03771,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE03771,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE03771,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE03771,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE03771,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE03771,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE03771,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE03771,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE03771,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE03771,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE03771,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE03771,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE03771,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE03771,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE03771,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE03771,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE03771,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE03771,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE03771,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE03771,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE03771,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE03771,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE03771,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE03771,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE03771,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE03771,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE03771,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE03771,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE03771,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE03771,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE03771,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE03771,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE03771,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE03771,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE03771,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE03771,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE03771,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE03771,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE03771,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE03771,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE03771,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE03771,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE03771,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE03771,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE03771,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE03771,46.021908,11.908012,129
SHAPE03771,46.021908,11.908012,130
SHAPE03771,46.021854,11.907763,131
SHAPE03771,46.02182,11.907607,132
SHAPE03771,46.02176,11.907337,133
SHAPE03771,46.02169,11.906904,134
SHAPE03771,46.021652,11.906592,135
SHAPE03771,46.02162,11.906333,136
SHAPE03771,46.021538,11.905128,137
SHAPE03771,46.021545,11.905125,138
SHAPE03771,46.021557,11.905118,139
SHAPE03771,46.02156,11.90511,140
SHAPE03771,46.021564,11.905098,141
SHAPE03771,46.021564,11.905084,142
SHAPE03771,46.02156,11.905074,143
SHAPE03771,46.021557,11.905064,144
SHAPE03771,46.02155,11.905056,145
SHAPE03771,46.02154,11.905052,146
SHAPE03771,46.02153,11.905053,147
SHAPE03771,46.021454,11.903394,148
SHAPE03771,46.02145,11.903231,149
SHAPE03771,46.021446,11.903172,150
SHAPE03771,46.021427,11.902785,151
SHAPE03771,46.021366,11.90192,152
SHAPE03771,46.021355,11.901758,153
SHAPE03771,46.02133,11.90162,154
SHAPE03771,46.021294,11.901484,155
SHAPE03771,46.021263,11.901387,156
SHAPE03771,46.020878,11.900394,157
SHAPE03771,46.02083,11.900246,158
SHAPE03771,46.020817,11.900142,159
SHAPE03771,46.020813,11.900076,160
SHAPE03771,46.020817,11.900014,161
SHAPE03771,46.02083,11.89997,162
SHAPE03771,46.02086,11.899878,163
SHAPE03771,46.02087,11.89983,164
SHAPE03771,46.02087,11.899779,165
SHAPE03771,46.02086,11.899732,166
SHAPE03771,46.020836,11.899693,167
SHAPE03771,46.02081,11.899666,168
SHAPE03771,46.020763,11.899628,169
SHAPE03771,46.020744,11.899602,170
SHAPE03771,46.020718,11.899561,171
SHAPE03771,46.02069,11.899492,172
SHAPE03771,46.02066,11.899377,173
SHAPE03771,46.02055,11.898705,174
SHAPE03771,46.020454,11.898145,175
SHAPE03771,46.020367,11.897736,176
SHAPE03771,46.020325,11.897529,177
SHAPE03771,46.019936,11.896226,178
SHAPE03771,46.019913,11.896153,179
SHAPE03771,46.019875,11.896024,180
SHAPE03771,46.01985,11.895918,181
SHAPE03771,46.019836,11.895871,182
SHAPE03771,46.019814,11.895818,183
SHAPE03771,46.019775,11.89575,184
SHAPE03771,46.019745,11.89567,185
SHAPE03771,46.019707,11.895532,186
SHAPE03771,46.019703,11.895455,187
SHAPE03771,46.01968,11.895387,188
SHAPE03771,46.0196,11.895248,189
SHAPE03771,46.01955,11.895152,190
SHAPE03771,46.01951,11.89505,191
SHAPE03771,46.01947,11.894914,192
SHAPE03771,46.01941,11.894636,193
SHAPE03771,46.019302,11.893943,194
SHAPE03771,46.019302,11.893943,195
SHAPE03771,46.019245,11.893567,196
SHAPE03771,46.019073,11.892334,197
SHAPE03771,46.019028,11.892,198
SHAPE03771,46.019012,11.891877,199
SHAPE03771,46.018936,11.891177,200
SHAPE03771,46.018734,11.888832,201
SHAPE03771,46.018707,11.888623,202
SHAPE03771,46.018703,11.888553,203
SHAPE03771,46.018684,11.888474,204
SHAPE03771,46.018642,11.888386,205
SHAPE03771,46.018616,11.888325,206
SHAPE03771,46.018578,11.888187,207
SHAPE03771,46.018578,11.888152,208
SHAPE03771,46.018574,11.888118,209
SHAPE03771,46.018562,11.888085,210
SHAPE03771,46.01855,11.888055,211
SHAPE03771,46.01853,11.88803,212
SHAPE03771,46.018513,11.888009,213
SHAPE03771,46.018482,11.887991,214
SHAPE03771,46.018467,11.887893,215
SHAPE03771,46.01847,11.887797,216
SHAPE03771,46.018497,11.887615,217
SHAPE03771,46.01852,11.887549,218
SHAPE03771,46.01854,11.887464,219
SHAPE03771,46.018547,11.887395,220
SHAPE03771,46.018547,11.887337,221
SHAPE03771,46.018547,11.887282,222
SHAPE03771,46.018543,11.887221,223
SHAPE03771,46.01854,11.88716,224
SHAPE03771,46.01853,11.887105,225
SHAPE03771,46.018513,11.886978,226
SHAPE03771,46.018475,11.886827,227
SHAPE03771,46.018402,11.886586,228
SHAPE03771,46.01837,11.886488,229
SHAPE03771,46.01831,11.886313,230
SHAPE03771,46.01804,11.885545,231
SHAPE03771,46.01749,11.883931,232
SHAPE03771,46.01746,11.883842,233
SHAPE03771,46.01666,11.881537,234
SHAPE03771,46.015854,11.879157,235
SHAPE03771,46.01543,11.87795,236
SHAPE03771,46.015026,11.876759,237
SHAPE03771,46.01459,11.875482,238
SHAPE03771,46.012997,11.870932,239
SHAPE03771,46.012905,11.870667,240
SHAPE03771,46.012848,11.870509,241
SHAPE03771,46.012756,11.870251,242
SHAPE03771,46.012432,11.869341,243
SHAPE03771,46.010647,11.864063,244
SHAPE03771,46.01055,11.863809,245
SHAPE03771,46.01005,11.862317,246
SHAPE03771,46.00966,11.861152,247
SHAPE03771,46.008423,11.857613,248
SHAPE03771,46.005795,11.850073,249
SHAPE03771,46.005535,11.849314,250
SHAPE03771,46.004528,11.847369,251
SHAPE03771,46.00356,11.845366,252
SHAPE03771,46.00347,11.84513,253
SHAPE03771,46.0034,11.844913,254
SHAPE03771,46.00333,11.844651,255
SHAPE03771,46.003265,11.844414,256
SHAPE03771,46.00324,11.844298,257
SHAPE03771,46.0032,11.844149,258
SHAPE03771,46.00316,11.843946,259
SHAPE03771,46.00311,11.843689,260
SHAPE03771,46.003036,11.843205,261
SHAPE03771,46.00301,11.84303,262
SHAPE03771,46.00299,11.842811,263
SHAPE03771,46.002975,11.842609,264
SHAPE03771,46.00297,11.842425,265
SHAPE03771,46.002987,11.842215,266
SHAPE03771,46.003002,11.842032,267
SHAPE03771,46.00302,11.84186,268
SHAPE03771,46.003056,11.84167,269
SHAPE03771,46.003094,11.841507,270
SHAPE03771,46.00315,11.841331,271
SHAPE03771,46.003334,11.840829,272
SHAPE03771,46.003334,11.840829,273
SHAPE03771,46.00344,11.840531,274
SHAPE03771,46.00358,11.840102,275
SHAPE03771,46.003628,11.839931,276
SHAPE03771,46.00366,11.839783,277
SHAPE03771,46.003666,11.83966,278
SHAPE03771,46.003674,11.839532,279
SHAPE03771,46.00374,11.839396,280
SHAPE03771,46.00376,11.839352,281
SHAPE03771,46.00378,11.839314,282
SHAPE03771,46.00382,11.839272,283
SHAPE03771,46.003838,11.839231,284
SHAPE03771,46.003845,11.839216,285
SHAPE03771,46.003857,11.839152,286
SHAPE03771,46.003857,11.83911,287
SHAPE03771,46.003857,11.839086,288
SHAPE03771,46.003838,11.839023,289
SHAPE03771,46.00381,11.838971,290
SHAPE03771,46.003773,11.838935,291
SHAPE03771,46.003727,11.838918,292
SHAPE03771,46.00368,11.838922,293
SHAPE03771,46.003635,11.838946,294
SHAPE03771,46.003498,11.838847,295
SHAPE03771,46.002987,11.837471,296
SHAPE03771,46.002792,11.837094,297
SHAPE03771,46.00266,11.836725,298
SHAPE03771,46.002594,11.836553,299
SHAPE03771,46.002583,11.83649,300
SHAPE03771,46.002552,11.83641,301
SHAPE03771,46.002525,11.836338,302
SHAPE03771,46.002495,11.836269,303
SHAPE03771,46.00241,11.836067,304
SHAPE03771,46.002377,11.835919,305
SHAPE03771,46.002342,11.835729,306
SHAPE03771,46.002316,11.835548,307
SHAPE03771,46.00224,11.83478,308
SHAPE03771,46.00214,11.827459,309
SHAPE03771,46.002117,11.825577,310
SHAPE03771,46.00207,11.822254,311
SHAPE03771,46.001907,11.81323,312
SHAPE03771,46.0019,11.812656,313
SHAPE03771,46.001884,11.812248,314
SHAPE03771,46.001774,11.810528,315
SHAPE03771,46.001736,11.810021,316
SHAPE03771,46.001663,11.808871,317
SHAPE03771,46.001644,11.80823,318
SHAPE03771,46.001656,11.807985,319
SHAPE03771,46.001682,11.807663,320
SHAPE03771,46.001774,11.807354,321
SHAPE03771,46.001877,11.807082,322
SHAPE03771,46.00202,11.806854,323
SHAPE03771,46.0023,11.806529,324
SHAPE03771,46.00268,11.806017,325
SHAPE03771,46.00288,11.805767,326
SHAPE03771,46.0032,11.80539,327
SHAPE03771,46.004517,11.803657,328
SHAPE03771,46.00473,11.803379,329
SHAPE03771,46.00483,11.803248,330
SHAPE03771,46.005405,11.802473,331
SHAPE03771,46.00793,11.799092,332
SHAPE03771,46.011383,11.794465,333
SHAPE03771,46.01158,11.794349,334
SHAPE03771,46.011658,11.794313,335
SHAPE03771,46.011784,11.794289,336
SHAPE03771,46.01191,11.794256,337
SHAPE03771,46.01198,11.794264,338
SHAPE03771,46.01202,11.794261,339
SHAPE03771,46.01207,11.794251,340
SHAPE03771,46.012127,11.794224,341
SHAPE03771,46.01217,11.794189,342
SHAPE03771,46.012222,11.794144,343
SHAPE03771,46.01227,11.794066,344
SHAPE03771,46.012306,11.793986,345
SHAPE03771,46.012325,11.793907,346
SHAPE03771,46.012333,11.793839,347
SHAPE03771,46.012337,11.793781,348
SHAPE03771,46.012333,11.793714,349
SHAPE03771,46.012337,11.793549,350
SHAPE03771,46.012363,11.793397,351
SHAPE03771,46.012463,11.793197,352
SHAPE03771,46.012672,11.792892,353
SHAPE03771,46.01276,11.792803,354
SHAPE03771,46.012848,11.792741,355
SHAPE03771,46.013783,11.792235,356
SHAPE03771,46.015118,11.79148,357
SHAPE03771,46.015533,11.791063,358
SHAPE03771,46.015636,11.790878,359
SHAPE03771,46.016037,11.790139,360
SHAPE03771,46.01679,11.788654,361
SHAPE03771,46.01783,11.786605,362
SHAPE03771,46.018517,11.785251,363
SHAPE03771,46.019245,11.783814,364
SHAPE03771,46.01975,11.78282,365
SHAPE03771,46.02043,11.781393,366
SHAPE03771,46.02094,11.780262,367
SHAPE03771,46.021187,11.779692,368
SHAPE03771,46.02155,11.778806,369
SHAPE03771,46.02161,11.778654,370
SHAPE03771,46.021667,11.778491,371
SHAPE03771,46.021713,11.778313,372
SHAPE03771,46.02175,11.778101,373
SHAPE03771,46.021843,11.777457,374
SHAPE03771,46.02195,11.776806,375
SHAPE03771,46.022007,11.77644,376
SHAPE03771,46.02206,11.776191,377
SHAPE03771,46.02211,11.775983,378
SHAPE03771,46.022198,11.775671,379
SHAPE03771,46.022606,11.774055,380
SHAPE03771,46.022923,11.772798,381
SHAPE03771,46.02433,11.767147,382
SHAPE03771,46.02445,11.766823,383
SHAPE03771,46.02457,11.766539,384
SHAPE03771,46.024742,11.766302,385
SHAPE03771,46.025185,11.765825,386
SHAPE03771,46.025295,11.76569,387
SHAPE03771,46.02573,11.765465,388
SHAPE03771,46.026196,11.765297,389
SHAPE03771,46.026485,11.7652,390
SHAPE03771,46.026672,11.765062,391
SHAPE03771,46.026928,11.764902,392
SHAPE03771,46.027367,11.764973,393
SHAPE03771,46.027576,11.764989,394
SHAPE03771,46.027687,11.764959,395
SHAPE03771,46.027905,11.764807,396
SHAPE03771,46.028126,11.764687,397
SHAPE03771,46.02827,11.764557,398
SHAPE03771,46.028633,11.764226,399
SHAPE03771,46.028793,11.764047,400
SHAPE03771,46.028957,11.763929,401
SHAPE03771,46.029076,11.763873,402
SHAPE03771,46.02927,11.763826,403
SHAPE03771,46.02937,11.763803,404
SHAPE03771,46.029465,11.763788,405
SHAPE03771,46.02961,11.763778,406
SHAPE03771,46.029633,11.763776,407
SHAPE03771,46.02966,11.763763,408
SHAPE03771,46.02967,11.763745,409
SHAPE03771,46.029682,11.76372,410
SHAPE03771,46.02969,11.763688,411
SHAPE03771,46.02969,11.763655,412
SHAPE03771,46.029686,11.763582,413
SHAPE03771,46.029644,11.763047,414
SHAPE03771,46.02964,11.762982,415
SHAPE03771,46.02965,11.762942,416
SHAPE03771,46.029686,11.762852,417
SHAPE03771,46.029755,11.762772,418
SHAPE03771,46.02997,11.762703,419
SHAPE03771,46.030056,11.762674,420
SHAPE03771,46.030056,11.762674,421
SHAPE03771,46.030403,11.762564,422
SHAPE03771,46.0313,11.76226,423
SHAPE03771,46.03141,11.762209,424
SHAPE03771,46.031536,11.762153,425
SHAPE03771,46.031643,11.762098,426
SHAPE03771,46.031746,11.762024,427
SHAPE03771,46.031765,11.762011,428
SHAPE03771,46.03186,11.761968,429
SHAPE03771,46.03192,11.761956,430
SHAPE03771,46.032,11.761943,431
SHAPE03771,46.032024,11.761955,432
SHAPE03771,46.032078,11.761961,433
SHAPE03771,46.03213,11.76194,434
SHAPE03771,46.032173,11.761894,435
SHAPE03771,46.032204,11.76183,436
SHAPE03771,46.032295,11.761774,437
SHAPE03771,46.032383,11.761726,438
SHAPE03771,46.03251,11.761671,439
SHAPE03771,46.032738,11.761615,440
SHAPE03771,46.033077,11.761536,441
SHAPE03771,46.03363,11.761265,442
SHAPE03771,46.03415,11.761009,443
SHAPE03771,46.034405,11.760935,444
SHAPE03771,46.034866,11.760935,445
SHAPE03771,46.03519,11.761036,446
SHAPE03771,46.03584,11.761281,447
SHAPE03771,46.036022,11.761348,448
SHAPE03771,46.036507,11.761521,449
SHAPE03771,46.036682,11.761652,450
SHAPE03771,46.03684,11.761821,451
SHAPE03771,46.037018,11.762092,452
SHAPE03771,46.037197,11.762368,453
SHAPE03771,46.037354,11.762531,454
SHAPE03771,46.03759,11.762694,455
SHAPE03771,46.03776,11.762898,456
SHAPE03771,46.03793,11.763177,457
SHAPE03771,46.038235,11.763659,458
SHAPE03771,46.03838,11.763809,459
SHAPE03771,46.03852,11.763877,460
SHAPE03771,46.038734,11.763863,461
SHAPE03771,46.0396,11.763669,462
SHAPE03771,46.039856,11.763644,463
SHAPE03771,46.04013,11.763638,464
SHAPE03771,46.040726,11.763653,465
SHAPE03771,46.04113,11.763597,466
SHAPE03771,46.041565,11.763459,467
SHAPE03771,46.04196,11.763289,468
SHAPE03771,46.04235,11.763078,469
SHAPE03771,46.042747,11.762819,470
SHAPE03771,46.0436,11.762125,471
SHAPE03771,46.043858,11.761908,472
SHAPE03771,46.04405,11.76178,473
SHAPE03771,46.044304,11.761678,474
SHAPE03771,46.044727,11.76153,475
SHAPE03771,46.04524,11.761312,476
SHAPE03771,46.045433,11.761232,477
SHAPE03771,46.045654,11.761164,478
SHAPE03771,46.04611,11.761137,479
SHAPE03771,46.046356,11.761168,480
SHAPE03771,46.04658,11.761263,481
SHAPE03771,46.04717,11.761706,482
SHAPE03771,46.047684,11.762118,483
SHAPE03771,46.048183,11.762552,484
SHAPE03771,46.04836,11.762645,485
SHAPE03771,46.048492,11.762671,486
SHAPE03771,46.0487,11.762625,487
SHAPE03771,46.049137,11.762582,488
SHAPE03771,46.04992,11.762547,489
SHAPE03771,46.05008,11.762595,490
SHAPE03771,46.0503,11.762749,491
SHAPE03771,46.050545,11.762942,492
SHAPE03771,46.050785,11.763119,493
SHAPE03771,46.05122,11.763375,494
SHAPE03771,46.051395,11.763692,495
SHAPE03771,46.051533,11.763868,496
SHAPE03771,46.05165,11.763909,497
SHAPE03771,46.05173,11.763908,498
SHAPE03771,46.051903,11.763773,499
SHAPE03771,46.05209,11.763613,500
SHAPE03771,46.0522,11.763547,501
SHAPE03771,46.052353,11.763499,502
SHAPE03771,46.05268,11.76349,503
SHAPE03771,46.05304,11.763493,504
SHAPE03771,46.053207,11.763456,505
SHAPE03771,46.053562,11.763189,506
SHAPE03771,46.053894,11.76299,507
SHAPE03771,46.054073,11.762956,508
SHAPE03771,46.05421,11.762822,509
SHAPE03771,46.054325,11.762631,510
SHAPE03771,46.054474,11.762446,511
SHAPE03771,46.054775,11.762436,512
SHAPE03771,46.054867,11.762592,513
SHAPE03771,46.05495,11.762745,514
SHAPE03771,46.05513,11.762883,515
SHAPE03771,46.055637,11.763104,516
SHAPE03771,46.055843,11.76315,517
SHAPE03771,46.056015,11.763101,518
SHAPE03771,46.05633,11.762892,519
SHAPE03771,46.05656,11.762736,520
SHAPE03771,46.05682,11.762683,521
SHAPE03771,46.0571,11.762728,522
SHAPE03771,46.0579,11.763128,523
SHAPE03771,46.058064,11.763317,524
SHAPE03771,46.058437,11.763609,525
SHAPE03771,46.05882,11.763734,526
SHAPE03771,46.05894,11.763713,527
SHAPE03771,46.059048,11.763656,528
SHAPE03771,46.05915,11.763461,529
SHAPE03771,46.0593,11.763241,530
SHAPE03771,46.05941,11.763051,531
SHAPE03771,46.059628,11.762859,532
SHAPE03771,46.059986,11.762608,533
SHAPE03771,46.060337,11.762507,534
SHAPE03771,46.0604,11.762519,535
SHAPE03771,46.06043,11.762538,536
SHAPE03771,46.060444,11.762549,537
SHAPE03771,46.060444,11.762549,538
SHAPE03771,46.060455,11.762558,539
SHAPE03771,46.06048,11.762597,540
SHAPE03771,46.06068,11.763334,541
SHAPE03771,46.060703,11.763416,542
SHAPE03771,46.060722,11.763471,543
SHAPE03771,46.06075,11.7635,544
SHAPE03771,46.060814,11.763529,545
SHAPE03771,46.060883,11.76352,546
SHAPE03771,46.060993,11.763472,547
SHAPE03771,46.061165,11.763369,548
SHAPE03771,46.061306,11.76335,549
SHAPE03771,46.06143,11.763354,550
SHAPE03771,46.06151,11.763387,551
SHAPE03771,46.061577,11.763427,552
SHAPE03771,46.061672,11.76353,553
SHAPE03771,46.06188,11.763762,554
SHAPE03771,46.06204,11.763888,555
SHAPE03771,46.0622,11.763947,556
SHAPE03771,46.06241,11.763966,557
SHAPE03771,46.062565,11.763948,558
SHAPE03771,46.062706,11.763927,559
SHAPE03771,46.06293,11.763959,560
SHAPE03771,46.063168,11.764003,561
SHAPE03771,46.063435,11.76406,562
SHAPE03771,46.06395,11.764188,563
SHAPE03771,46.06419,11.764269,564
SHAPE03771,46.06476,11.764481,565
SHAPE03771,46.065098,11.764587,566
SHAPE03771,46.065388,11.764626,567
SHAPE03771,46.06573,11.764647,568
SHAPE03771,46.066044,11.764645,569
SHAPE03771,46.066463,11.764592,570
SHAPE03771,46.0668,11.764442,571
SHAPE03771,46.067078,11.764277,572
SHAPE03771,46.067474,11.76393,573
SHAPE03771,46.06861,11.7633,574
SHAPE03771,46.069103,11.762884,575
SHAPE03771,46.069214,11.762752,576
SHAPE03771,46.069366,11.762572,577
SHAPE03771,46.069477,11.762346,578
SHAPE03771,46.06961,11.762154,579
SHAPE03771,46.06969,11.762086,580
SHAPE03771,46.069782,11.762074,581
SHAPE03771,46.070114,11.76204,582
SHAPE03771,46.07041,11.761944,583
SHAPE03771,46.070793,11.761748,584
SHAPE03771,46.07092,11.761727,585
SHAPE03771,46.071068,11.761822,586
SHAPE03771,46.07129,11.762032,587
SHAPE03771,46.071774,11.762186,588
SHAPE03771,46.07214,11.762386,589
SHAPE03771,46.07291,11.762962,590
SHAPE03771,46.073364,11.763462,591
SHAPE03771,46.07357,11.763473,592
SHAPE03771,46.074394,11.763346,593
SHAPE03771,46.0746,11.763434,594
SHAPE03771,46.074852,11.763974,595
SHAPE03771,46.07516,11.764422,596
SHAPE03771,46.075676,11.764877,597
SHAPE03771,46.076237,11.765264,598
SHAPE03771,46.077045,11.765768,599
SHAPE03771,46.07787,11.766196,600
SHAPE03771,46.07828,11.766384,601
SHAPE03771,46.07854,11.766445,602
SHAPE03771,46.078808,11.766387,603
SHAPE03771,46.083622,11.764618,604
SHAPE03771,46.084095,11.76445,605
SHAPE03771,46.08429,11.764407,606
SHAPE03771,46.084602,11.764381,607
SHAPE03771,46.084827,11.764362,608
SHAPE03771,46.08512,11.764317,609
SHAPE03771,46.0853,11.764277,610
SHAPE03771,46.085434,11.764216,611
SHAPE03771,46.08628,11.76418,612
SHAPE03771,46.087154,11.764061,613
SHAPE03771,46.087826,11.763797,614
SHAPE03771,46.0894,11.763207,615
SHAPE03771,46.09013,11.762973,616
SHAPE03771,46.09035,11.762832,617
SHAPE03771,46.090637,11.762579,618
SHAPE03771,46.091198,11.762252,619
SHAPE03771,46.091244,11.762225,620
SHAPE03771,46.09155,11.762049,621
SHAPE03771,46.091843,11.761905,622
SHAPE03771,46.092186,11.761761,623
SHAPE03771,46.09232,11.761704,624
SHAPE03771,46.092525,11.761643,625
SHAPE03771,46.09267,11.761601,626
SHAPE03771,46.09285,11.761567,627
SHAPE03771,46.09319,11.761554,628
SHAPE03771,46.093315,11.761537,629
SHAPE03771,46.093536,11.761575,630
SHAPE03771,46.093857,11.761598,631
SHAPE03771,46.094044,11.761659,632
SHAPE03771,46.094227,11.761761,633
SHAPE03771,46.094273,11.761799,634
SHAPE03771,46.09441,11.761915,635
SHAPE03771,46.09463,11.762159,636
SHAPE03771,46.09736,11.765382,637
SHAPE03771,46.101974,11.770548,638
SHAPE03771,46.10268,11.771914,639
SHAPE03771,46.102913,11.772174,640
SHAPE03771,46.103157,11.772362,641
SHAPE03771,46.103573,11.772549,642
SHAPE03771,46.10385,11.772572,643
SHAPE03771,46.104088,11.772558,644
SHAPE03771,46.104214,11.772557,645
SHAPE03771,46.104446,11.772556,646
SHAPE03771,46.104565,11.772593,647
SHAPE03771,46.104683,11.772678,648
SHAPE03771,46.105244,11.773152,649
SHAPE03771,46.105404,11.773254,650
SHAPE03771,46.105614,11.773274,651
SHAPE03771,46.105865,11.773261,652
SHAPE03771,46.10598,11.773284,653
SHAPE03771,46.10609,11.773377,654
SHAPE03771,46.10632,11.773624,655
SHAPE03771,46.106487,11.773806,656
SHAPE03771,46.106647,11.773959,657
SHAPE03771,46.106754,11.774035,658
SHAPE03771,46.106754,11.774035,659
SHAPE03771,46.106808,11.774074,660
SHAPE03771,46.10682,11.774083,661
SHAPE03771,46.106903,11.774146,662
SHAPE03771,46.10699,11.774268,663
SHAPE03771,46.107323,11.775149,664
SHAPE03771,46.107773,11.776653,665
SHAPE03771,46.108177,11.777576,666
SHAPE03771,46.10848,11.777896,667
SHAPE03771,46.10875,11.778124,668
SHAPE03771,46.10893,11.778184,669
SHAPE03771,46.109257,11.778148,670
SHAPE03771,46.11051,11.778028,671
SHAPE03771,46.1107,11.77801,672
SHAPE03771,46.111797,11.778101,673
SHAPE03771,46.11203,11.778008,674
SHAPE03771,46.112453,11.777658,675
SHAPE03771,46.112926,11.77739,676
SHAPE03771,46.11402,11.776914,677
SHAPE03771,46.115463,11.776464,678
SHAPE03771,46.116276,11.776093,679
SHAPE03771,46.11698,11.775683,680
SHAPE03771,46.11719,11.775679,681
SHAPE03771,46.117416,11.775759,682
SHAPE03771,46.11827,11.776207,683
SHAPE03771,46.11859,11.776326,684
SHAPE03771,46.11891,11.776341,685
SHAPE03771,46.119442,11.775984,686
SHAPE03771,46.120617,11.774632,687
SHAPE03771,46.121174,11.774058,688
SHAPE03771,46.121227,11.774006,689
SHAPE03771,46.12154,11.773784,690
SHAPE03771,46.121777,11.773682,691
SHAPE03771,46.12193,11.773656,692
SHAPE03771,46.122234,11.77361,693
SHAPE03771,46.1223,11.773584,694
SHAPE03771,46.12236,11.773548,695
SHAPE03771,46.122486,11.773441,696
SHAPE03771,46.122723,11.773219,697
SHAPE03771,46.122826,11.7731,698
SHAPE03771,46.12292,11.772966,699
SHAPE03771,46.12311,11.772674,700
SHAPE03771,46.123337,11.772325,701
SHAPE03771,46.123493,11.772106,702
SHAPE03771,46.123615,11.772006,703
SHAPE03771,46.123753,11.771926,704
SHAPE03771,46.123955,11.771818,705
SHAPE03771,46.12422,11.771678,706
SHAPE03771,46.12452,11.771598,707
SHAPE03771,46.124737,11.771499,708
SHAPE03771,46.125027,11.771338,709
SHAPE03771,46.125305,11.771118,710
SHAPE03771,46.125637,11.770661,711
SHAPE03771,46.12602,11.770132,712
SHAPE03771,46.12624,11.769834,713
SHAPE03771,46.126507,11.769668,714
SHAPE03771,46.126705,11.769654,715
SHAPE03771,46.127205,11.76964,716
SHAPE03771,46.128036,11.76954,717
SHAPE03771,46.12839,11.769371,718
SHAPE03771,46.128567,11.769287,719
SHAPE03771,46.129044,11.769002,720
SHAPE03771,46.129204,11.76896,721
SHAPE03771,46.13033,11.769363,722
SHAPE03771,46.130524,11.769391,723
SHAPE03771,46.130768,11.769347,724
SHAPE03771,46.131405,11.768996,725
SHAPE03771,46.131405,11.768996,726
SHAPE03771,46.131493,11.768947,727
SHAPE03771,46.132072,11.768626,728
SHAPE03771,46.132248,11.768587,729
SHAPE03771,46.13244,11.768612,730
SHAPE03771,46.132603,11.768768,731
SHAPE03771,46.132828,11.769053,732
SHAPE03771,46.13319,11.769485,733
SHAPE03771,46.133278,11.769589,734
SHAPE03771,46.13345,11.769746,735
SHAPE03771,46.133568,11.769796,736
SHAPE03771,46.13399,11.769852,737
SHAPE03771,46.134434,11.769812,738
SHAPE03771,46.1349,11.769609,739
SHAPE03771,46.13617,11.769295,740
SHAPE03771,46.136456,11.769287,741
SHAPE03771,46.136692,11.769435,742
SHAPE03771,46.137203,11.769896,743
SHAPE03771,46.13778,11.770376,744
SHAPE03771,46.138058,11.770631,745
SHAPE03771,46.13831,11.771221,746
SHAPE03771,46.138435,11.771514,747
SHAPE03771,46.1387,11.772122,748
SHAPE03771,46.13902,11.772627,749
SHAPE03771,46.139328,11.77301,750
SHAPE03771,46.139526,11.773295,751
SHAPE03771,46.13956,11.77344,752
SHAPE03771,46.13959,11.773561,753
SHAPE03771,46.13959,11.773705,754
SHAPE03771,46.13965,11.773843,755
SHAPE03771,46.13969,11.773883,756
SHAPE03771,46.13974,11.773908,757
SHAPE03771,46.13978,11.773913,758
SHAPE03771,46.139812,11.773908,759
SHAPE03771,46.139893,11.773857,760
SHAPE03771,46.139942,11.77378,761
SHAPE03771,46.14017,11.773657,762
SHAPE03771,46.140465,11.773695,763
SHAPE03771,46.140533,11.773727,764
SHAPE03771,46.14061,11.773764,765
SHAPE03771,46.14061,11.773764,766
SHAPE03771,46.140774,11.77384,767
SHAPE03771,46.14117,11.774112,768
SHAPE03771,46.14139,11.774295,769
SHAPE03771,46.141533,11.774414,770
SHAPE03771,46.141747,11.774626,771
SHAPE03771,46.14185,11.774808,772
SHAPE03771,46.141964,11.775096,773
SHAPE03771,46.142094,11.775444,774
SHAPE03771,46.142197,11.775824,775
SHAPE03771,46.142414,11.776853,776
SHAPE03771,46.14266,11.77791,777
SHAPE03771,46.142807,11.778599,778
SHAPE03771,46.142868,11.778749,779
SHAPE03771,46.14307,11.779077,780
SHAPE03771,46.143406,11.779697,781
SHAPE03771,46.143536,11.779983,782
SHAPE03771,46.143597,11.780185,783
SHAPE03771,46.14366,11.78054,784
SHAPE03771,46.14372,11.780973,785
SHAPE03771,46.14372,11.781233,786
SHAPE03771,46.14368,11.781573,787
SHAPE03771,46.14359,11.781859,788
SHAPE03771,46.1435,11.782186,789
SHAPE03771,46.143486,11.782415,790
SHAPE03771,46.14349,11.782646,791
SHAPE03771,46.143524,11.782854,792
SHAPE03771,46.1436,11.783002,793
SHAPE03771,46.144012,11.783416,794
SHAPE03771,46.144096,11.783511,795
SHAPE03771,46.14426,11.783813,796
SHAPE03771,46.144444,11.784232,797
SHAPE03771,46.14446,11.784263,798
SHAPE03771,46.144485,11.784328,799
SHAPE03771,46.144543,11.784483,800
SHAPE03771,46.144756,11.784988,801
SHAPE03771,46.14495,11.785296,802
SHAPE03771,46.145023,11.785407,803
SHAPE03771,46.14519,11.78571,804
SHAPE03771,46.145237,11.78579,805
SHAPE03771,46.14539,11.78606,806
SHAPE03771,46.14539,11.78606,807
SHAPE03771,46.14596,11.787062,808
SHAPE03771,46.146053,11.787414,809
SHAPE03771,46.146183,11.788129,810
SHAPE03771,46.14637,11.788857,811
SHAPE03771,46.146507,11.789253,812
SHAPE03771,46.14666,11.789546,813
SHAPE03771,46.146854,11.789778,814
SHAPE03771,46.14692,11.789852,815
SHAPE03771,46.147133,11.790069,816
SHAPE03771,46.147263,11.790169,817
SHAPE03771,46.147476,11.79028,818
SHAPE03771,46.14819,11.790605,819
SHAPE03771,46.148617,11.790908,820
SHAPE03771,46.14894,11.791108,821
SHAPE03771,46.149292,11.791222,822
SHAPE03771,46.149548,11.791304,823
SHAPE03771,46.14968,11.791475,824
SHAPE03771,46.14989,11.791749,825
SHAPE03771,46.14992,11.791795,826
SHAPE03771,46.14992,11.791795,827
SHAPE03771,46.15009,11.792041,828
SHAPE03771,46.150177,11.792214,829
SHAPE03771,46.150284,11.792505,830
SHAPE03771,46.150352,11.792791,831
SHAPE03771,46.15038,11.79294,832
SHAPE03771,46.1504,11.793124,833
SHAPE03771,46.150417,11.793427,834
SHAPE03771,46.15043,11.793625,835
SHAPE03771,46.15045,11.793996,836
SHAPE03771,46.150463,11.794107,837
SHAPE03771,46.150486,11.794193,838
SHAPE03771,46.150517,11.79427,839
SHAPE03771,46.150543,11.794323,840
SHAPE03771,46.15062,11.794473,841
SHAPE03771,46.15062,11.794473,842
SHAPE03771,46.150734,11.794695,843
SHAPE03771,46.15081,11.794856,844
SHAPE03771,46.150898,11.795091,845
SHAPE03771,46.150925,11.795209,846
SHAPE03771,46.150955,11.795355,847
SHAPE03771,46.150974,11.795458,848
SHAPE03771,46.150986,11.795582,849
SHAPE03771,46.150986,11.795709,850
SHAPE03771,46.150974,11.795931,851
SHAPE03771,46.15097,11.795989,852
SHAPE03771,46.150948,11.796167,853
SHAPE03771,46.150906,11.796496,854
SHAPE03771,46.15089,11.796625,855
SHAPE03771,46.150867,11.79686,856
SHAPE03771,46.15086,11.796983,857
SHAPE03771,46.150852,11.797064,858
SHAPE03771,46.150845,11.797204,859
SHAPE03771,46.150833,11.797302,860
SHAPE03771,46.150806,11.797397,861
SHAPE03771,46.150784,11.797483,862
SHAPE03771,46.150764,11.797604,863
SHAPE03771,46.150745,11.797726,864
SHAPE03771,46.15073,11.797884,865
SHAPE03771,46.150726,11.797983,866
SHAPE03771,46.15073,11.798066,867
SHAPE03771,46.15075,11.798294,868
SHAPE03771,46.150753,11.798325,869
SHAPE03771,46.150772,11.798444,870
SHAPE03771,46.150776,11.79848,871
SHAPE03771,46.150837,11.798837,872
SHAPE03771,46.15088,11.799059,873
SHAPE03771,46.15093,11.79938,874
SHAPE03771,46.15103,11.799729,875
SHAPE03771,46.151062,11.79981,876
SHAPE03771,46.151077,11.79984,877
SHAPE03771,46.151226,11.800132,878
SHAPE03771,46.151268,11.80019,879
SHAPE03771,46.15135,11.800302,880
SHAPE03771,46.151474,11.800427,881
SHAPE03771,46.15174,11.800717,882
SHAPE03771,46.151894,11.800852,883
SHAPE03771,46.151894,11.800852,884
SHAPE03771,46.151966,11.800916,885
SHAPE03771,46.15236,11.801221,886
SHAPE03771,46.152485,11.801339,887
SHAPE03771,46.152824,11.801801,888
SHAPE03771,46.15296,11.802027,889
SHAPE03771,46.154068,11.803733,890
SHAPE03771,46.154213,11.803938,891
SHAPE03771,46.154423,11.804148,892
SHAPE03771,46.15447,11.804195,893
SHAPE03771,46.154556,11.804293,894
SHAPE03771,46.154644,11.804427,895
SHAPE03771,46.154804,11.804699,896
SHAPE03771,46.154816,11.804721,897
SHAPE03771,46.154835,11.804752,898
SHAPE03771,46.154854,11.80478,899
SHAPE03771,46.154877,11.804839,900
SHAPE03771,46.154892,11.804914,901
SHAPE03771,46.154896,11.804999,902
SHAPE03771,46.154858,11.805085,903
SHAPE03771,46.1548,11.805214,904
SHAPE03771,46.15473,11.805355,905
SHAPE03771,46.154617,11.805611,906
SHAPE03771,46.154568,11.805778,907
SHAPE03771,46.154556,11.80585,908
SHAPE03771,46.154507,11.806025,909
SHAPE03771,46.154503,11.806134,910
SHAPE03771,46.15449,11.806224,911
SHAPE03771,46.15449,11.806224,912
SHAPE03771,46.154488,11.806341,913
SHAPE03771,46.154488,11.806467,914
SHAPE03771,46.15451,11.806625,915
SHAPE03771,46.15464,11.807178,916
SHAPE03771,46.15473,11.807477,917
SHAPE03771,46.15477,11.807648,918
SHAPE03771,46.15514,11.810641,919
SHAPE03771,46.15526,11.811479,920
SHAPE03771,46.155315,11.81188,921
SHAPE03771,46.155376,11.812303,922
SHAPE03771,46.155464,11.812653,923
SHAPE03771,46.155613,11.813119,924
SHAPE03771,46.155865,11.813719,925
SHAPE03771,46.155872,11.813938,926
SHAPE03771,46.155865,11.814006,927
SHAPE03771,46.15583,11.814039,928
SHAPE03771,46.155807,11.814087,929
SHAPE03771,46.155796,11.814141,930
SHAPE03771,46.155804,11.814198,931
SHAPE03771,46.15582,11.814248,932
SHAPE03771,46.155846,11.814282,933
SHAPE03771,46.155876,11.814304,934
SHAPE03771,46.15591,11.814311,935
SHAPE03771,46.155964,11.814371,936
SHAPE03771,46.156116,11.814453,937
SHAPE03771,46.156258,11.814637,938
SHAPE03771,46.156445,11.815091,939
SHAPE03771,46.156475,11.815162,940
SHAPE03771,46.156475,11.815162,941
SHAPE03771,46.157032,11.816504,942
SHAPE03771,46.157406,11.817323,943
SHAPE03771,46.15763,11.817611,944
SHAPE03771,46.157833,11.817812,945
SHAPE03771,46.15981,11.819558,946
SHAPE03771,46.160103,11.819819,947
SHAPE03771,46.16056,11.820223,948
SHAPE03771,46.16073,11.820356,949
SHAPE03771,46.16073,11.820356,950
SHAPE03771,46.160778,11.820397,951
SHAPE03771,46.160877,11.82047,952
SHAPE03771,46.160984,11.820532,953
SHAPE03771,46.161106,11.820579,954
SHAPE03771,46.161236,11.820623,955
SHAPE03771,46.16147,11.820674,956
SHAPE03771,46.1619,11.820755,957
SHAPE03771,46.162388,11.820839,958
SHAPE03771,46.162617,11.820878,959
SHAPE03771,46.16356,11.821052,960
SHAPE03771,46.166004,11.821362,961
SHAPE03771,46.167217,11.82151,962
SHAPE03771,46.167828,11.821582,963
SHAPE03771,46.168423,11.821666,964
SHAPE03771,46.16861,11.821704,965
SHAPE03771,46.168972,11.821812,966
SHAPE03771,46.16988,11.822092,967
SHAPE03771,46.170135,11.822305,968
SHAPE03771,46.170322,11.822545,969
SHAPE03771,46.17048,11.822768,970
SHAPE03771,46.170494,11.82288,971
SHAPE03771,46.17047,11.822996,972
SHAPE03771,46.170437,11.823079,973
SHAPE03771,46.17042,11.823188,974
SHAPE03771,46.170433,11.823283,975
SHAPE03771,46.170467,11.823366,976
SHAPE03771,46.170525,11.823428,977
SHAPE03771,46.170586,11.82346,978
SHAPE03771,46.17066,11.823456,979
SHAPE03771,46.17072,11.823418,980
SHAPE03771,46.170776,11.823339,981
SHAPE03771,46.17084,11.823311,982
SHAPE03771,46.17093,11.823342,983
SHAPE03771,46.171055,11.823503,984
SHAPE03771,46.171307,11.823844,985
SHAPE03771,46.171345,11.823954,986
SHAPE03771,46.171432,11.824293,987
SHAPE03771,46.17144,11.824331,988
SHAPE03771,46.171482,11.824586,989
SHAPE03771,46.171482,11.824586,990
SHAPE03771,46.171566,11.825109,991
SHAPE03771,46.171623,11.82539,992
SHAPE03771,46.171684,11.825583,993
SHAPE03771,46.17174,11.82574,994
SHAPE03771,46.17181,11.825871,995
SHAPE03771,46.171993,11.826082,996
SHAPE03771,46.172165,11.826217,997
SHAPE03771,46.172318,11.826324,998
SHAPE03771,46.173622,11.827087,999
SHAPE03771,46.1745,11.827615,1000
SHAPE03771,46.1747,11.827729,1001
SHAPE03771,46.174732,11.827747,1002
SHAPE03771,46.17472,11.827785,1003
SHAPE03771,46.17469,11.827912,1004
SHAPE03771,46.17448,11.828644,1005
SHAPE03780,46.07668,10.909365,1
SHAPE03780,46.076675,10.909343,2
SHAPE03780,46.07667,10.909258,3
SHAPE03780,46.076664,10.909126,4
SHAPE03780,46.076668,10.909072,5
SHAPE03780,46.07668,10.90896,6
SHAPE03780,46.076702,10.908791,7
SHAPE03780,46.07672,10.908651,8
SHAPE03780,46.07673,10.908613,9
SHAPE03780,46.076744,10.908539,10
SHAPE03780,46.07676,10.90846,11
SHAPE03780,46.07697,10.907361,12
SHAPE03780,46.076977,10.907327,13
SHAPE03780,46.076973,10.90721,14
SHAPE03780,46.07695,10.90711,15
SHAPE03780,46.07689,10.907016,16
SHAPE03780,46.076794,10.906977,17
SHAPE03780,46.076687,10.907001,18
SHAPE03780,46.076626,10.907044,19
SHAPE03780,46.076553,10.907146,20
SHAPE03780,46.076538,10.907196,21
SHAPE03780,46.07643,10.907495,22
SHAPE03780,46.076366,10.907673,23
SHAPE03780,46.076366,10.907673,24
SHAPE03780,46.076332,10.907772,25
SHAPE03780,46.076317,10.907811,26
SHAPE03780,46.076225,10.907947,27
SHAPE03780,46.07617,10.908,28
SHAPE03780,46.076084,10.90801,29
SHAPE03780,46.07596,10.907989,30
SHAPE03780,46.075882,10.907934,31
SHAPE03780,46.07581,10.907838,32
SHAPE03780,46.075768,10.907655,33
SHAPE03780,46.075745,10.907506,34
SHAPE03780,46.075737,10.907415,35
SHAPE03780,46.07572,10.907207,36
SHAPE03780,46.075672,10.906531,37
SHAPE03780,46.07564,10.906344,38
SHAPE03780,46.07563,10.906259,39
SHAPE03780,46.07558,10.906027,40
SHAPE03780,46.07551,10.905759,41
SHAPE03780,46.075405,10.905378,42
SHAPE03780,46.075367,10.905235,43
SHAPE03780,46.07529,10.904981,44
SHAPE03780,46.07521,10.904781,45
SHAPE03780,46.07469,10.903483,46
SHAPE03780,46.074623,10.903307,47
SHAPE03780,46.0744,10.902719,48
SHAPE03780,46.0742,10.902099,49
SHAPE03780,46.07375,10.900525,50
SHAPE03780,46.073357,10.898977,51
SHAPE03780,46.073307,10.898714,52
SHAPE03780,46.073284,10.898559,53
SHAPE03780,46.073277,10.8984,54
SHAPE03780,46.07329,10.898252,55
SHAPE03780,46.073315,10.898099,56
SHAPE03780,46.073357,10.897812,57
SHAPE03780,46.07337,10.89761,58
SHAPE03780,46.073364,10.897405,59
SHAPE03780,46.073364,10.897342,60
SHAPE03780,46.073345,10.897084,61
SHAPE03780,46.073334,10.896858,62
SHAPE03780,46.073334,10.896858,63
SHAPE03780,46.073326,10.896758,64
SHAPE03780,46.073322,10.896691,65
SHAPE03780,46.073345,10.895942,66
SHAPE03780,46.073364,10.895424,67
SHAPE03780,46.073357,10.895088,68
SHAPE03780,46.07334,10.894971,69
SHAPE03780,46.073338,10.894918,70
SHAPE03780,46.073315,10.894724,71
SHAPE03780,46.07328,10.894526,72
SHAPE03780,46.0732,10.894102,73
SHAPE03780,46.073166,10.894012,74
SHAPE03780,46.073093,10.893945,75
SHAPE03780,46.073006,10.893916,76
SHAPE03780,46.07294,10.893949,77
SHAPE03780,46.072887,10.89399,78
SHAPE03780,46.072853,10.894052,79
SHAPE03780,46.072834,10.894181,80
SHAPE03780,46.07284,10.894379,81
SHAPE03780,46.072838,10.894504,82
SHAPE03780,46.0728,10.89459,83
SHAPE03780,46.072727,10.894649,84
SHAPE03780,46.07268,10.894637,85
SHAPE03780,46.072636,10.894612,86
SHAPE03780,46.0726,10.894553,87
SHAPE03780,46.07257,10.894469,88
SHAPE03780,46.07255,10.894341,89
SHAPE03780,46.07256,10.894224,90
SHAPE03780,46.07258,10.89412,91
SHAPE03780,46.072613,10.893998,92
SHAPE03780,46.07269,10.893852,93
SHAPE03780,46.072773,10.89376,94
SHAPE03780,46.072876,10.893689,95
SHAPE03780,46.073036,10.893648,96
SHAPE03780,46.073814,10.893735,97
SHAPE03780,46.07417,10.893839,98
SHAPE03780,46.074535,10.894002,99
SHAPE03780,46.074745,10.894196,100
SHAPE03780,46.07486,10.894402,101
SHAPE03780,46.074924,10.894466,102
SHAPE03780,46.07497,10.894501,103
SHAPE03780,46.075035,10.894526,104
SHAPE03780,46.075092,10.89452,105
SHAPE03780,46.075146,10.894504,106
SHAPE03780,46.075214,10.894444,107
SHAPE03780,46.075268,10.894342,108
SHAPE03780,46.075306,10.894222,109
SHAPE03780,46.075317,10.89411,110
SHAPE03780,46.0753,10.893916,111
SHAPE03780,46.07528,10.893717,112
SHAPE03780,46.0753,10.893561,113
SHAPE03780,46.075356,10.893359,114
SHAPE03780,46.075516,10.892889,115
SHAPE03780,46.07586,10.892043,116
SHAPE03780,46.076035,10.891624,117
SHAPE03780,46.07607,10.891421,118
SHAPE03780,46.07607,10.891253,119
SHAPE03780,46.076046,10.89114,120
SHAPE03780,46.075977,10.891024,121
SHAPE03780,46.075935,10.890981,122
SHAPE03780,46.075798,10.890913,123
SHAPE03780,46.075706,10.890908,124
SHAPE03780,46.07565,10.890917,125
SHAPE03780,46.07542,10.890981,126
SHAPE03780,46.0753,10.891004,127
SHAPE03780,46.075153,10.890996,128
SHAPE03780,46.07501,10.890964,129
SHAPE03780,46.07475,10.890881,130
SHAPE03780,46.074654,10.890844,131
SHAPE03780,46.07457,10.890848,132
SHAPE03780,46.07447,10.890894,133
SHAPE03780,46.07428,10.891077,134
SHAPE03780,46.074203,10.891132,135
SHAPE03780,46.074146,10.891165,136
SHAPE03780,46.074055,10.891185,137
SHAPE03780,46.073673,10.891148,138
SHAPE03780,46.073505,10.89107,139
SHAPE03780,46.07303,10.890628,140
SHAPE03780,46.072903,10.890517,141
SHAPE03780,46.072746,10.890417,142
SHAPE03780,46.072624,10.890392,143
SHAPE03780,46.072475,10.890402,144
SHAPE03780,46.07131,10.890704,145
SHAPE03780,46.07117,10.890754,146
SHAPE03780,46.070385,10.891338,147
SHAPE03780,46.070297,10.891376,148
SHAPE03780,46.0702,10.891394,149
SHAPE03780,46.069817,10.891422,150
SHAPE03780,46.069744,10.891428,151
SHAPE03780,46.06968,10.891455,152
SHAPE03780,46.06937,10.891646,153
SHAPE03780,46.069298,10.891678,154
SHAPE03780,46.069218,10.891678,155
SHAPE03780,46.069016,10.891636,156
SHAPE03780,46.068745,10.891563,157
SHAPE03780,46.06784,10.891741,158
SHAPE03780,46.067703,10.891803,159
SHAPE03780,46.067574,10.891904,160
SHAPE03780,46.06746,10.892035,161
SHAPE03780,46.067326,10.892239,162
SHAPE03780,46.066833,10.893342,163
SHAPE03780,46.06676,10.893473,164
SHAPE03780,46.066673,10.893563,165
SHAPE03780,46.066566,10.893629,166
SHAPE03780,46.06645,10.893663,167
SHAPE03780,46.065987,10.893612,168
SHAPE03780,46.065845,10.893561,169
SHAPE03780,46.065716,10.893495,170
SHAPE03780,46.06556,10.893387,171
SHAPE03780,46.06543,10.89328,172
SHAPE03780,46.0653,10.893134,173
SHAPE03780,46.065163,10.892896,174
SHAPE03780,46.06501,10.892526,175
SHAPE03780,46.064808,10.892045,176
SHAPE03780,46.06479,10.892014,177
SHAPE03783,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE03783,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE03783,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE03783,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE03783,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE03783,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE03783,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE03783,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE03783,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE03783,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE03783,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE03783,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE03783,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE03783,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE03783,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE03783,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE03783,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE03783,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE03783,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE03783,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE03783,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE03783,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE03783,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE03783,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE03783,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE03783,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE03783,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE03783,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE03783,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE03783,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE03783,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE03783,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE03783,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE03783,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE03783,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE03783,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE03783,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE03783,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE03783,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE03783,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE03783,45.796043,10.965994,41
SHAPE03783,45.796078,10.965407,42
SHAPE03783,45.796047,10.964869,43
SHAPE03783,45.79611,10.964481,44
SHAPE03783,45.796177,10.964234,45
SHAPE03783,45.796207,10.964005,46
SHAPE03783,45.79617,10.96376,47
SHAPE03783,45.795883,10.96347,48
SHAPE03783,45.795647,10.963111,49
SHAPE03783,45.795597,10.9628,50
SHAPE03783,45.79554,10.962633,51
SHAPE03783,45.79539,10.962432,52
SHAPE03783,45.795242,10.96211,53
SHAPE03783,45.795067,10.96176,54
SHAPE03783,45.794933,10.961408,55
SHAPE03783,45.79478,10.960816,56
SHAPE03783,45.794724,10.960666,57
SHAPE03783,45.79448,10.960301,58
SHAPE03783,45.794437,10.960202,59
SHAPE03783,45.794415,10.960042,60
SHAPE03783,45.794426,10.959877,61
SHAPE03783,45.794483,10.959677,62
SHAPE03783,45.79461,10.959503,63
SHAPE03783,45.794746,10.959387,64
SHAPE03783,45.794804,10.959285,65
SHAPE03783,45.794792,10.959196,66
SHAPE03783,45.79474,10.959096,67
SHAPE03783,45.794586,10.958888,68
SHAPE03783,45.794502,10.958741,69
SHAPE03783,45.79448,10.958602,70
SHAPE03783,45.794533,10.958501,71
SHAPE03783,45.79462,10.958504,72
SHAPE03783,45.79478,10.958531,73
SHAPE03783,45.795654,10.958584,74
SHAPE03783,45.795753,10.958526,75
SHAPE03783,45.79583,10.958417,76
SHAPE03783,45.79616,10.957603,77
SHAPE03783,45.79624,10.957435,78
SHAPE03783,45.7963,10.957338,79
SHAPE03783,45.79644,10.957267,80
SHAPE03783,45.7966,10.957195,81
SHAPE03783,45.796722,10.957067,82
SHAPE03783,45.79691,10.956615,83
SHAPE03783,45.79699,10.956318,84
SHAPE03783,45.797077,10.956227,85
SHAPE03783,45.797302,10.956154,86
SHAPE03783,45.797436,10.956054,87
SHAPE03783,45.797577,10.955868,88
SHAPE03783,45.79764,10.955784,89
SHAPE03783,45.79772,10.955727,90
SHAPE03783,45.79783,10.955743,91
SHAPE03783,45.797894,10.955828,92
SHAPE03783,45.797997,10.956059,93
SHAPE03783,45.798176,10.956265,94
SHAPE03783,45.798313,10.956334,95
SHAPE03783,45.79926,10.956361,96
SHAPE03783,45.799652,10.956443,97
SHAPE03783,45.79988,10.956477,98
SHAPE03783,45.800083,10.956473,99
SHAPE03783,45.800236,10.956403,100
SHAPE03783,45.80047,10.95626,101
SHAPE03783,45.800587,10.956162,102
SHAPE03783,45.80073,10.956055,103
SHAPE03783,45.800774,10.956024,104
SHAPE03783,45.80099,10.955907,105
SHAPE03783,45.801006,10.95589,106
SHAPE03783,45.801006,10.95589,107
SHAPE03783,45.801098,10.955798,108
SHAPE03783,45.801167,10.955621,109
SHAPE03783,45.801197,10.955417,110
SHAPE03783,45.801567,10.953395,111
SHAPE03783,45.801594,10.953067,112
SHAPE03783,45.80152,10.952095,113
SHAPE03783,45.801544,10.951571,114
SHAPE03783,45.801678,10.950647,115
SHAPE03783,45.8017,10.950467,116
SHAPE03783,45.80171,10.950294,117
SHAPE03783,45.801685,10.95014,118
SHAPE03783,45.801617,10.949981,119
SHAPE03783,45.801273,10.949637,120
SHAPE03783,45.80112,10.94946,121
SHAPE03783,45.801086,10.949357,122
SHAPE03783,45.801056,10.949162,123
SHAPE03783,45.801,10.948563,124
SHAPE03783,45.80097,10.948193,125
SHAPE03783,45.800888,10.948013,126
SHAPE03783,45.800625,10.947608,127
SHAPE03783,45.80051,10.947304,128
SHAPE03783,45.800438,10.946929,129
SHAPE03783,45.80037,10.946694,130
SHAPE03783,45.79974,10.945198,131
SHAPE03783,45.7997,10.945068,132
SHAPE03783,45.799694,10.944924,133
SHAPE03783,45.79969,10.944057,134
SHAPE03783,45.79967,10.943121,135
SHAPE03783,45.799686,10.94264,136
SHAPE03783,45.799732,10.942536,137
SHAPE03783,45.799778,10.942452,138
SHAPE03783,45.80006,10.942221,139
SHAPE03783,45.80015,10.942072,140
SHAPE03783,45.80023,10.941867,141
SHAPE03783,45.800232,10.941711,142
SHAPE03783,45.800194,10.941563,143
SHAPE03783,45.80007,10.94139,144
SHAPE03783,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE03783,45.799763,10.940774,146
SHAPE03783,45.799675,10.940043,147
SHAPE03783,45.799675,10.939854,148
SHAPE03783,45.799694,10.939705,149
SHAPE03783,45.7998,10.939434,150
SHAPE03783,45.799915,10.939404,151
SHAPE03783,45.800053,10.939478,152
SHAPE03783,45.800137,10.939542,153
SHAPE03783,45.80029,10.939692,154
SHAPE03783,45.800495,10.940025,155
SHAPE03783,45.800568,10.940109,156
SHAPE03783,45.800648,10.940147,157
SHAPE03783,45.800797,10.940153,158
SHAPE03783,45.80093,10.940106,159
SHAPE03783,45.801044,10.940035,160
SHAPE03783,45.801136,10.939917,161
SHAPE03783,45.801285,10.939622,162
SHAPE03783,45.801453,10.939417,163
SHAPE03783,45.801617,10.93929,164
SHAPE03783,45.801647,10.939245,165
SHAPE03783,45.8017,10.939167,166
SHAPE03783,45.801792,10.938928,167
SHAPE03783,45.80187,10.938851,168
SHAPE03783,45.80196,10.938812,169
SHAPE03783,45.802032,10.938795,170
SHAPE03783,45.80215,10.938766,171
SHAPE03783,45.802364,10.938784,172
SHAPE03783,45.80256,10.938807,173
SHAPE03783,45.803215,10.939123,174
SHAPE03783,45.804104,10.940021,175
SHAPE03783,45.804462,10.940597,176
SHAPE03783,45.804543,10.940681,177
SHAPE03783,45.80463,10.940715,178
SHAPE03783,45.80503,10.940723,179
SHAPE03783,45.80512,10.940733,180
SHAPE03783,45.805138,10.940743,181
SHAPE03783,45.805138,10.940743,182
SHAPE03783,45.805176,10.940763,183
SHAPE03783,45.80522,10.940801,184
SHAPE03783,45.80532,10.940912,185
SHAPE03783,45.805458,10.941102,186
SHAPE03783,45.805626,10.941264,187
SHAPE03783,45.80708,10.942399,188
SHAPE03783,45.807327,10.942575,189
SHAPE03783,45.807648,10.942799,190
SHAPE03783,45.807716,10.942863,191
SHAPE03783,45.807793,10.943024,192
SHAPE03783,45.808132,10.944053,193
SHAPE03783,45.808292,10.944899,194
SHAPE03783,45.80837,10.945078,195
SHAPE03783,45.808502,10.945461,196
SHAPE03783,45.80858,10.945614,197
SHAPE03783,45.80877,10.945787,198
SHAPE03783,45.809155,10.945983,199
SHAPE03783,45.809727,10.946129,200
SHAPE03783,45.80991,10.946201,201
SHAPE03783,45.810158,10.946293,202
SHAPE03783,45.810276,10.946297,203
SHAPE03783,45.81046,10.946293,204
SHAPE03783,45.81063,10.94625,205
SHAPE03783,45.810776,10.946177,206
SHAPE03783,45.811153,10.945903,207
SHAPE03783,45.811264,10.945871,208
SHAPE03783,45.81138,10.945877,209
SHAPE03783,45.811497,10.945878,210
SHAPE03783,45.811684,10.94588,211
SHAPE03783,45.811768,10.945864,212
SHAPE03783,45.811848,10.945754,213
SHAPE03783,45.81205,10.945085,214
SHAPE03783,45.812187,10.94487,215
SHAPE03783,45.81252,10.944707,216
SHAPE03783,45.812634,10.944707,217
SHAPE03783,45.812733,10.944766,218
SHAPE03783,45.812927,10.945104,219
SHAPE03783,45.81305,10.945247,220
SHAPE03783,45.81327,10.945332,221
SHAPE03783,45.81348,10.945461,222
SHAPE03783,45.813747,10.945722,223
SHAPE03783,45.814037,10.946015,224
SHAPE03783,45.814037,10.946015,225
SHAPE03783,45.81413,10.946106,226
SHAPE03783,45.814358,10.946337,227
SHAPE03783,45.8144,10.946389,228
SHAPE03783,45.814465,10.946525,229
SHAPE03783,45.814545,10.9467,230
SHAPE03783,45.81462,10.946791,231
SHAPE03783,45.814644,10.9468,232
SHAPE03783,45.814674,10.946802,233
SHAPE03783,45.81472,10.946831,234
SHAPE03783,45.814762,10.946821,235
SHAPE03783,45.814804,10.946792,236
SHAPE03783,45.81509,10.946538,237
SHAPE03783,45.815144,10.946493,238
SHAPE03783,45.815197,10.946466,239
SHAPE03783,45.815266,10.946463,240
SHAPE03783,45.815342,10.946479,241
SHAPE03783,45.81542,10.946515,242
SHAPE03783,45.815495,10.94657,243
SHAPE03783,45.81557,10.94666,244
SHAPE03783,45.815815,10.946942,245
SHAPE03783,45.815895,10.947035,246
SHAPE03783,45.815937,10.947098,247
SHAPE03783,45.816055,10.947317,248
SHAPE03783,45.816093,10.947393,249
SHAPE03783,45.816124,10.947529,250
SHAPE03783,45.81615,10.94768,251
SHAPE03783,45.816196,10.947821,252
SHAPE03783,45.816204,10.947835,253
SHAPE03783,45.81635,10.948137,254
SHAPE03783,45.816452,10.948368,255
SHAPE03783,45.81653,10.948319,256
SHAPE03783,45.81653,10.948319,257
SHAPE03783,45.816452,10.948368,258
SHAPE03783,45.81658,10.948709,259
SHAPE03783,45.8168,10.949136,260
SHAPE03783,45.81705,10.949584,261
SHAPE03783,45.817074,10.94962,262
SHAPE03783,45.817238,10.949932,263
SHAPE03783,45.817345,10.950139,264
SHAPE03783,45.81754,10.950409,265
SHAPE03783,45.817623,10.950556,266
SHAPE03783,45.81767,10.950659,267
SHAPE03783,45.817364,10.951196,268
SHAPE03783,45.81714,10.951697,269
SHAPE03783,45.817,10.952111,270
SHAPE03783,45.81691,10.952388,271
SHAPE03783,45.816742,10.952951,272
SHAPE03783,45.816696,10.953249,273
SHAPE03783,45.816696,10.953565,274
SHAPE03783,45.81672,10.953885,275
SHAPE03783,45.81672,10.953992,276
SHAPE03783,45.816734,10.954111,277
SHAPE03783,45.81678,10.954218,278
SHAPE03783,45.81703,10.954501,279
SHAPE03783,45.81744,10.955146,280
SHAPE03783,45.817448,10.95516,281
SHAPE03783,45.817455,10.955171,282
SHAPE03783,45.817513,10.95526,283
SHAPE03783,45.81759,10.955455,284
SHAPE03783,45.817726,10.955867,285
SHAPE03783,45.81785,10.956149,286
SHAPE03783,45.81785,10.956149,287
SHAPE03783,45.818264,10.957102,288
SHAPE03783,45.81841,10.957243,289
SHAPE03783,45.81857,10.957269,290
SHAPE03783,45.818745,10.957363,291
SHAPE03783,45.818916,10.957628,292
SHAPE03783,45.81937,10.958285,293
SHAPE03783,45.81937,10.958285,294
SHAPE03783,45.819794,10.9589,295
SHAPE03783,45.819874,10.958952,296
SHAPE03783,45.819946,10.959059,297
SHAPE03783,45.82033,10.959498,298
SHAPE03783,45.821186,10.960302,299
SHAPE03783,45.821247,10.960363,300
SHAPE03783,45.821247,10.960363,301
SHAPE03783,45.822,10.961123,302
SHAPE03783,45.82222,10.961344,303
SHAPE03783,45.82231,10.961422,304
SHAPE03783,45.822445,10.961483,305
SHAPE03783,45.82251,10.961466,306
SHAPE03783,45.82255,10.961431,307
SHAPE03783,45.822697,10.961474,308
SHAPE03783,45.823036,10.961531,309
SHAPE03783,45.824265,10.96176,310
SHAPE03783,45.824398,10.961745,311
SHAPE03783,45.82448,10.96177,312
SHAPE03783,45.824684,10.961878,313
SHAPE03783,45.82526,10.96214,314
SHAPE03783,45.82546,10.962219,315
SHAPE03783,45.82564,10.962262,316
SHAPE03783,45.825718,10.962273,317
SHAPE03783,45.82578,10.962336,318
SHAPE03783,45.825813,10.962461,319
SHAPE03783,45.825813,10.962637,320
SHAPE03783,45.82587,10.962824,321
SHAPE03783,45.82602,10.963061,322
SHAPE03783,45.826214,10.963242,323
SHAPE03783,45.826427,10.963297,324
SHAPE03783,45.826622,10.963372,325
SHAPE03783,45.826748,10.963383,326
SHAPE03783,45.82683,10.963326,327
SHAPE03783,45.826885,10.963227,328
SHAPE03783,45.827023,10.962943,329
SHAPE03783,45.827095,10.962842,330
SHAPE03783,45.827168,10.962834,331
SHAPE03783,45.827248,10.962922,332
SHAPE03783,45.827305,10.963076,333
SHAPE03783,45.827362,10.963412,334
SHAPE03783,45.82742,10.963563,335
SHAPE03783,45.827602,10.9636,336
SHAPE03783,45.8286,10.96365,337
SHAPE03783,45.828934,10.963635,338
SHAPE03783,45.829224,10.963525,339
SHAPE03783,45.82936,10.963407,340
SHAPE03783,45.829388,10.963384,341
SHAPE03783,45.82978,10.962957,342
SHAPE03783,45.83019,10.962626,343
SHAPE03783,45.830566,10.96219,344
SHAPE03783,45.831184,10.961843,345
SHAPE03783,45.831398,10.961801,346
SHAPE03783,45.83165,10.961908,347
SHAPE03783,45.831905,10.961857,348
SHAPE03783,45.83206,10.961746,349
SHAPE03783,45.832413,10.96122,350
SHAPE03783,45.832783,10.960922,351
SHAPE03783,45.833008,10.96068,352
SHAPE03783,45.83322,10.960551,353
SHAPE03783,45.83325,10.960535,354
SHAPE03783,45.833363,10.960385,355
SHAPE03783,45.833427,10.960202,356
SHAPE03783,45.83349,10.960098,357
SHAPE03783,45.83358,10.960075,358
SHAPE03783,45.833836,10.960124,359
SHAPE03783,45.833958,10.960113,360
SHAPE03783,45.834087,10.960038,361
SHAPE03783,45.834175,10.959947,362
SHAPE03783,45.83428,10.959793,363
SHAPE03783,45.83435,10.959727,364
SHAPE03783,45.83484,10.95949,365
SHAPE03783,45.83513,10.959243,366
SHAPE03783,45.835487,10.959058,367
SHAPE03783,45.83572,10.958748,368
SHAPE03783,45.835995,10.958574,369
SHAPE03783,45.83631,10.958424,370
SHAPE03783,45.83631,10.958424,371
SHAPE03783,45.83642,10.958371,372
SHAPE03783,45.83648,10.958051,373
SHAPE03783,45.836613,10.957629,374
SHAPE03783,45.83672,10.957348,375
SHAPE03783,45.836765,10.957149,376
SHAPE03783,45.836777,10.95695,377
SHAPE03783,45.836803,10.956573,378
SHAPE03783,45.836792,10.956277,379
SHAPE03783,45.836807,10.956088,380
SHAPE03783,45.83684,10.955957,381
SHAPE03783,45.836884,10.955879,382
SHAPE03783,45.837135,10.955603,383
SHAPE03783,45.837284,10.955426,384
SHAPE03783,45.83739,10.955238,385
SHAPE03783,45.83745,10.955107,386
SHAPE03783,45.837505,10.954937,387
SHAPE03783,45.837753,10.95383,388
SHAPE03783,45.837826,10.953537,389
SHAPE03783,45.837826,10.953537,390
SHAPE03783,45.837753,10.95383,391
SHAPE03783,45.837505,10.954937,392
SHAPE03783,45.83745,10.955107,393
SHAPE03783,45.83739,10.955238,394
SHAPE03783,45.837284,10.955426,395
SHAPE03783,45.837135,10.955603,396
SHAPE03783,45.836884,10.955879,397
SHAPE03783,45.83684,10.955957,398
SHAPE03783,45.836807,10.956088,399
SHAPE03783,45.836792,10.956277,400
SHAPE03783,45.836803,10.956573,401
SHAPE03783,45.836777,10.95695,402
SHAPE03783,45.836765,10.957149,403
SHAPE03783,45.83672,10.957348,404
SHAPE03783,45.836613,10.957629,405
SHAPE03783,45.83648,10.958051,406
SHAPE03783,45.83642,10.958371,407
SHAPE03783,45.836815,10.958323,408
SHAPE03783,45.837322,10.958218,409
SHAPE03783,45.837513,10.958209,410
SHAPE03783,45.83787,10.958224,411
SHAPE03783,45.83825,10.958286,412
SHAPE03783,45.838547,10.958341,413
SHAPE03783,45.8388,10.958435,414
SHAPE03783,45.839092,10.958614,415
SHAPE03783,45.839207,10.958687,416
SHAPE03783,45.839348,10.958856,417
SHAPE03783,45.83952,10.95915,418
SHAPE03783,45.83959,10.959451,419
SHAPE03783,45.839584,10.959723,420
SHAPE03783,45.83957,10.960148,421
SHAPE03783,45.839607,10.960293,422
SHAPE03783,45.83969,10.960404,423
SHAPE03783,45.839928,10.96046,424
SHAPE03783,45.84067,10.960629,425
SHAPE03783,45.840973,10.960696,426
SHAPE03783,45.841232,10.9608,427
SHAPE03783,45.841724,10.961137,428
SHAPE03783,45.843586,10.961875,429
SHAPE03783,45.844234,10.962227,430
SHAPE03783,45.844616,10.962366,431
SHAPE03783,45.844807,10.962478,432
SHAPE03783,45.84508,10.96269,433
SHAPE03783,45.84544,10.963007,434
SHAPE03783,45.845528,10.963179,435
SHAPE03783,45.845573,10.963378,436
SHAPE03783,45.84559,10.963678,437
SHAPE03783,45.845432,10.965274,438
SHAPE03783,45.84542,10.965497,439
SHAPE03783,45.845478,10.965951,440
SHAPE03783,45.845543,10.966244,441
SHAPE03783,45.845577,10.966449,442
SHAPE03783,45.845596,10.96662,443
SHAPE03783,45.845554,10.96685,444
SHAPE03783,45.845486,10.967004,445
SHAPE03783,45.845177,10.967392,446
SHAPE03783,45.84513,10.96745,447
SHAPE03783,45.844875,10.967854,448
SHAPE03783,45.84474,10.967961,449
SHAPE03783,45.844532,10.968064,450
SHAPE03783,45.844357,10.96809,451
SHAPE03783,45.844303,10.96809,452
SHAPE03783,45.844112,10.968083,453
SHAPE03783,45.84407,10.96809,454
SHAPE03783,45.843307,10.968059,455
SHAPE03783,45.842903,10.968049,456
SHAPE03783,45.842793,10.968035,457
SHAPE03783,45.842236,10.967851,458
SHAPE03783,45.841484,10.967846,459
SHAPE03783,45.841324,10.967827,460
SHAPE03783,45.84107,10.967687,461
SHAPE03783,45.840393,10.967273,462
SHAPE03783,45.84026,10.967224,463
SHAPE03783,45.84008,10.967192,464
SHAPE03783,45.83997,10.967211,465
SHAPE03783,45.839783,10.967283,466
SHAPE03783,45.839565,10.967369,467
SHAPE03783,45.839363,10.967426,468
SHAPE03783,45.839317,10.96747,469
SHAPE03783,45.83931,10.967594,470
SHAPE03783,45.83954,10.967659,471
SHAPE03783,45.840187,10.967596,472
SHAPE03783,45.840267,10.96761,473
SHAPE03783,45.840332,10.967662,474
SHAPE03783,45.840374,10.967721,475
SHAPE03783,45.840393,10.967796,476
SHAPE03783,45.840393,10.967894,477
SHAPE03783,45.84036,10.967988,478
SHAPE03783,45.84032,10.96804,479
SHAPE03783,45.84023,10.968088,480
SHAPE03783,45.83999,10.96812,481
SHAPE03783,45.83938,10.968204,482
SHAPE03783,45.839138,10.968205,483
SHAPE03783,45.83887,10.968172,484
SHAPE03783,45.83876,10.968181,485
SHAPE03783,45.838158,10.968341,486
SHAPE03783,45.837677,10.968454,487
SHAPE03783,45.8374,10.968523,488
SHAPE03783,45.837334,10.968572,489
SHAPE03783,45.837288,10.968675,490
SHAPE03783,45.83727,10.968802,491
SHAPE03783,45.837296,10.968922,492
SHAPE03783,45.837337,10.969006,493
SHAPE03783,45.83764,10.969164,494
SHAPE03783,45.83764,10.969164,495
SHAPE03783,45.837654,10.969172,496
SHAPE03783,45.837807,10.969253,497
SHAPE03783,45.837925,10.969307,498
SHAPE03783,45.838062,10.96937,499
SHAPE03783,45.83867,10.969474,500
SHAPE03783,45.8387,10.969479,501
SHAPE03783,45.838715,10.969481,502
SHAPE03783,45.83878,10.969862,503
SHAPE03783,45.838814,10.970294,504
SHAPE03783,45.83891,10.970349,505
SHAPE03783,45.83904,10.970427,506
SHAPE03783,45.839073,10.970437,507
SHAPE03783,45.839172,10.970483,508
SHAPE03783,45.839394,10.970606,509
SHAPE03783,45.8394,10.970707,510
SHAPE03783,45.839447,10.970819,511
SHAPE03783,45.83959,10.970956,512
SHAPE03783,45.83998,10.971265,513
SHAPE03783,45.840088,10.971334,514
SHAPE03783,45.84089,10.971558,515
SHAPE03783,45.842396,10.972556,516
SHAPE03783,45.842957,10.972855,517
SHAPE03783,45.84305,10.972891,518
SHAPE03783,45.843143,10.972927,519
SHAPE03783,45.8433,10.972958,520
SHAPE03783,45.84342,10.972963,521
SHAPE03783,45.844185,10.972908,522
SHAPE03783,45.844364,10.972869,523
SHAPE03783,45.845074,10.97244,524
SHAPE03783,45.845276,10.972343,525
SHAPE03783,45.845352,10.972363,526
SHAPE03783,45.8454,10.972427,527
SHAPE03783,45.8454,10.972494,528
SHAPE03783,45.84538,10.972573,529
SHAPE03783,45.844807,10.972896,530
SHAPE03783,45.844284,10.973525,531
SHAPE03783,45.843624,10.973925,532
SHAPE03783,45.843548,10.973994,533
SHAPE03783,45.843517,10.974048,534
SHAPE03783,45.84351,10.97415,535
SHAPE03783,45.843544,10.974218,536
SHAPE03783,45.843563,10.974227,537
SHAPE03783,45.84361,10.974248,538
SHAPE03783,45.843693,10.974213,539
SHAPE03783,45.84409,10.973959,540
SHAPE03783,45.844475,10.973753,541
SHAPE03783,45.845108,10.973536,542
SHAPE03783,45.845608,10.973445,543
SHAPE03783,45.84575,10.973419,544
SHAPE03783,45.846153,10.97322,545
SHAPE03783,45.846275,10.973105,546
SHAPE03783,45.846706,10.972569,547
SHAPE03783,45.846806,10.97241,548
SHAPE03783,45.846844,10.972264,549
SHAPE03783,45.846928,10.971671,550
SHAPE03783,45.847076,10.971097,551
SHAPE03783,45.847237,10.970662,552
SHAPE03783,45.847298,10.970574,553
SHAPE03783,45.847385,10.970488,554
SHAPE03783,45.84746,10.970476,555
SHAPE03783,45.847515,10.970521,556
SHAPE03783,45.847557,10.970593,557
SHAPE03783,45.847576,10.970703,558
SHAPE03783,45.847538,10.970855,559
SHAPE03783,45.847157,10.971713,560
SHAPE03783,45.847115,10.971893,561
SHAPE03783,45.8471,10.972116,562
SHAPE03783,45.847126,10.972296,563
SHAPE03783,45.84716,10.972617,564
SHAPE03783,45.847164,10.972793,565
SHAPE03783,45.84713,10.973001,566
SHAPE03783,45.846912,10.973467,567
SHAPE03783,45.846794,10.973713,568
SHAPE03783,45.846317,10.97458,569
SHAPE03783,45.846073,10.974944,570
SHAPE03783,45.84557,10.975665,571
SHAPE03783,45.845528,10.975763,572
SHAPE03783,45.845524,10.97582,573
SHAPE03783,45.845535,10.975868,574
SHAPE03783,45.8456,10.975909,575
SHAPE03783,45.845688,10.975896,576
SHAPE03783,45.84578,10.975845,577
SHAPE03783,45.846867,10.975051,578
SHAPE03783,45.84708,10.974926,579
SHAPE03783,45.847256,10.974867,580
SHAPE03783,45.847435,10.974787,581
SHAPE03783,45.847485,10.97483,582
SHAPE03783,45.847702,10.975078,583
SHAPE03783,45.847725,10.975113,584
SHAPE03783,45.84763,10.975216,585
SHAPE03783,45.847275,10.975883,586
SHAPE03783,45.847122,10.976222,587
SHAPE03783,45.847,10.976513,588
SHAPE03783,45.846954,10.976599,589
SHAPE03783,45.846848,10.976743,590
SHAPE03783,45.845562,10.977531,591
SHAPE03783,45.845535,10.97755,592
SHAPE03783,45.845535,10.97755,593
SHAPE03783,45.845463,10.9776,594
SHAPE03783,45.845642,10.977957,595
SHAPE03783,45.845753,10.978197,596
SHAPE03783,45.845894,10.978513,597
SHAPE03783,45.846016,10.978426,598
SHAPE03783,45.846577,10.978164,599
SHAPE03783,45.847233,10.977862,600
SHAPE03783,45.84739,10.977835,601
SHAPE03783,45.84781,10.977921,602
SHAPE03783,45.84781,10.977921,603
SHAPE03783,45.847824,10.977923,604
SHAPE03783,45.84854,10.978424,605
SHAPE03783,45.848724,10.978462,606
SHAPE03783,45.84891,10.978463,607
SHAPE03783,45.849094,10.978422,608
SHAPE03783,45.8492,10.978376,609
SHAPE03783,45.849426,10.978329,610
SHAPE03783,45.849533,10.978312,611
SHAPE03783,45.850292,10.978138,612
SHAPE03783,45.850494,10.978091,613
SHAPE03783,45.850597,10.978071,614
SHAPE03783,45.850838,10.978026,615
SHAPE03783,45.850845,10.978025,616
SHAPE03783,45.850876,10.978019,617
SHAPE03783,45.850937,10.97802,618
SHAPE03783,45.85098,10.978025,619
SHAPE03783,45.851025,10.978044,620
SHAPE03783,45.85113,10.978104,621
SHAPE03783,45.851215,10.97825,622
SHAPE03783,45.85133,10.978433,623
SHAPE03783,45.851364,10.97849,624
SHAPE03783,45.85144,10.978605,625
SHAPE03783,45.851513,10.97875,626
SHAPE03783,45.851578,10.978865,627
SHAPE03783,45.851612,10.978929,628
SHAPE03783,45.851635,10.97897,629
SHAPE03783,45.851635,10.97897,630
SHAPE03783,45.851696,10.979068,631
SHAPE03783,45.85172,10.979114,632
SHAPE03783,45.851776,10.979195,633
SHAPE03783,45.851795,10.979223,634
SHAPE03783,45.851864,10.979337,635
SHAPE03783,45.851917,10.979406,636
SHAPE03783,45.851944,10.979437,637
SHAPE03783,45.85198,10.979467,638
SHAPE03783,45.852016,10.979497,639
SHAPE03783,45.852165,10.979592,640
SHAPE03783,45.85222,10.97963,641
SHAPE03783,45.852486,10.979788,642
SHAPE03783,45.85251,10.979799,643
SHAPE03783,45.852722,10.979916,644
SHAPE03783,45.85275,10.979929,645
SHAPE03783,45.852905,10.980041,646
SHAPE03783,45.853,10.980123,647
SHAPE03783,45.853085,10.980225,648
SHAPE03783,45.853165,10.980339,649
SHAPE03783,45.85321,10.980436,650
SHAPE03783,45.85326,10.980552,651
SHAPE03783,45.85347,10.981087,652
SHAPE03783,45.853683,10.981653,653
SHAPE03783,45.85369,10.981676,654
SHAPE03783,45.853706,10.981713,655
SHAPE03783,45.85378,10.981897,656
SHAPE03783,45.853806,10.981962,657
SHAPE03783,45.85389,10.982208,658
SHAPE03783,45.853947,10.982411,659
SHAPE03783,45.853985,10.982592,660
SHAPE03783,45.854034,10.982833,661
SHAPE03783,45.85409,10.983182,662
SHAPE03783,45.854103,10.983257,663
SHAPE03783,45.854137,10.983513,664
SHAPE03783,45.854168,10.983763,665
SHAPE03783,45.85421,10.984131,666
SHAPE03783,45.854324,10.98501,667
SHAPE03783,45.854393,10.985558,668
SHAPE03783,45.85447,10.986103,669
SHAPE03783,45.854504,10.986365,670
SHAPE03783,45.85457,10.986648,671
SHAPE03783,45.85458,10.986687,672
SHAPE03783,45.854664,10.986967,673
SHAPE03783,45.854748,10.987181,674
SHAPE03783,45.854813,10.987312,675
SHAPE03783,45.854893,10.98746,676
SHAPE03783,45.85516,10.987913,677
SHAPE03783,45.85539,10.988312,678
SHAPE03783,45.855522,10.988528,679
SHAPE03783,45.85554,10.988558,680
SHAPE03783,45.85559,10.988619,681
SHAPE03783,45.855614,10.988648,682
SHAPE03783,45.855637,10.988674,683
SHAPE03783,45.855705,10.988755,684
SHAPE03783,45.85575,10.988801,685
SHAPE03783,45.855797,10.988846,686
SHAPE03783,45.855923,10.988946,687
SHAPE03783,45.856052,10.989032,688
SHAPE03783,45.856346,10.989182,689
SHAPE03783,45.8566,10.989306,690
SHAPE03783,45.856632,10.989326,691
SHAPE03783,45.856945,10.989473,692
SHAPE03783,45.857094,10.989545,693
SHAPE03783,45.857136,10.989562,694
SHAPE03783,45.858765,10.990515,695
SHAPE03783,45.858788,10.990528,696
SHAPE03783,45.858788,10.990528,697
SHAPE03783,45.859047,10.990681,698
SHAPE03783,45.859882,10.991186,699
SHAPE03783,45.860146,10.991433,700
SHAPE03783,45.860188,10.991475,701
SHAPE03783,45.860455,10.991934,702
SHAPE03783,45.86103,10.993091,703
SHAPE03783,45.86109,10.993185,704
SHAPE03783,45.86112,10.993228,705
SHAPE03783,45.86115,10.993264,706
SHAPE03783,45.861248,10.993359,707
SHAPE03783,45.861374,10.993442,708
SHAPE03783,45.861435,10.993467,709
SHAPE03783,45.861454,10.993475,710
SHAPE03783,45.861534,10.993492,711
SHAPE03783,45.861805,10.993526,712
SHAPE03783,45.8619,10.993539,713
SHAPE03783,45.862,10.993566,714
SHAPE03783,45.86211,10.99361,715
SHAPE03783,45.86223,10.993675,716
SHAPE03783,45.86233,10.993752,717
SHAPE03783,45.86242,10.993843,718
SHAPE03783,45.86294,10.994555,719
SHAPE03783,45.863445,10.995214,720
SHAPE03783,45.863575,10.995526,721
SHAPE03783,45.86362,10.995779,722
SHAPE03783,45.86361,10.996001,723
SHAPE03783,45.86359,10.996122,724
SHAPE03783,45.863564,10.996232,725
SHAPE03783,45.863453,10.996586,726
SHAPE03783,45.863174,10.997345,727
SHAPE03783,45.863094,10.997275,728
SHAPE03783,45.863068,10.997247,729
SHAPE03783,45.863068,10.997247,730
SHAPE03783,45.863094,10.997275,731
SHAPE03783,45.863174,10.997345,732
SHAPE03783,45.86315,10.99741,733
SHAPE03783,45.86313,10.997467,734
SHAPE03783,45.862778,10.998383,735
SHAPE03783,45.862762,10.998434,736
SHAPE03783,45.86243,10.999344,737
SHAPE03783,45.86232,10.999634,738
SHAPE03783,45.862198,10.99994,739
SHAPE03783,45.86216,11.000036,740
SHAPE03783,45.862106,11.000177,741
SHAPE03783,45.86192,11.000616,742
SHAPE03783,45.861893,11.00068,743
SHAPE03783,45.86185,11.000662,744
SHAPE03783,45.861774,11.000638,745
SHAPE03783,45.861774,11.000638,746
SHAPE03783,45.86185,11.000662,747
SHAPE03783,45.861893,11.00068,748
SHAPE03783,45.861847,11.000805,749
SHAPE03783,45.861813,11.000912,750
SHAPE03783,45.861675,11.001422,751
SHAPE03783,45.86166,11.001488,752
SHAPE03783,45.861652,11.001554,753
SHAPE03783,45.861637,11.001611,754
SHAPE03783,45.861633,11.00162,755
SHAPE03783,45.8616,11.001727,756
SHAPE03783,45.861572,11.001847,757
SHAPE03783,45.861557,11.001875,758
SHAPE03783,45.861538,11.001904,759
SHAPE03783,45.861515,11.001972,760
SHAPE03783,45.86151,11.002048,761
SHAPE03783,45.86153,11.002157,762
SHAPE03783,45.86155,11.002187,763
SHAPE03783,45.861588,11.002237,764
SHAPE03783,45.861637,11.002267,765
SHAPE03783,45.86169,11.002274,766
SHAPE03783,45.861744,11.002255,767
SHAPE03783,45.8619,11.002296,768
SHAPE03783,45.861908,11.002301,769
SHAPE03783,45.862057,11.002366,770
SHAPE03783,45.8634,11.003058,771
SHAPE03783,45.863567,11.003156,772
SHAPE03783,45.863724,11.003276,773
SHAPE03783,45.86388,11.003442,774
SHAPE03783,45.86409,11.003729,775
SHAPE03783,45.86439,11.004167,776
SHAPE03783,45.864586,11.004451,777
SHAPE03783,45.865067,11.005326,778
SHAPE03783,45.865467,11.006092,779
SHAPE03783,45.865643,11.006384,780
SHAPE03783,45.865707,11.00649,781
SHAPE03783,45.865963,11.006845,782
SHAPE03783,45.866074,11.007077,783
SHAPE03783,45.866093,11.007155,784
SHAPE03783,45.866096,11.00722,785
SHAPE03783,45.86609,11.00728,786
SHAPE03783,45.866066,11.007359,787
SHAPE03783,45.866024,11.007453,788
SHAPE03783,45.866005,11.007476,789
SHAPE03783,45.86595,11.007536,790
SHAPE03783,45.86589,11.007678,791
SHAPE03783,45.865868,11.00776,792
SHAPE03783,45.86586,11.007823,793
SHAPE03783,45.865864,11.007944,794
SHAPE03783,45.86589,11.008053,795
SHAPE03783,45.865894,11.008163,796
SHAPE03783,45.86588,11.008245,797
SHAPE03783,45.86581,11.008428,798
SHAPE03783,45.865692,11.008611,799
SHAPE03783,45.86561,11.00876,800
SHAPE03783,45.865574,11.008835,801
SHAPE03783,45.86555,11.00889,802
SHAPE03783,45.865543,11.008914,803
SHAPE03783,45.865498,11.009045,804
SHAPE03783,45.86544,11.00927,805
SHAPE03783,45.86543,11.009632,806
SHAPE03783,45.86537,11.011107,807
SHAPE03783,45.86535,11.011645,808
SHAPE03783,45.865253,11.012204,809
SHAPE03783,45.865154,11.012623,810
SHAPE03783,45.86504,11.013023,811
SHAPE03783,45.864815,11.013744,812
SHAPE03783,45.86449,11.014865,813
SHAPE03783,45.86439,11.015188,814
SHAPE03783,45.864162,11.015993,815
SHAPE03783,45.864132,11.016131,816
SHAPE03783,45.864124,11.01628,817
SHAPE03783,45.864113,11.016457,818
SHAPE03783,45.864124,11.016631,819
SHAPE03783,45.864166,11.01687,820
SHAPE03783,45.86422,11.017044,821
SHAPE03783,45.864315,11.017219,822
SHAPE03783,45.864384,11.017343,823
SHAPE03783,45.864468,11.017445,824
SHAPE03783,45.86457,11.017558,825
SHAPE03783,45.864796,11.017809,826
SHAPE03783,45.864796,11.017809,827
SHAPE03783,45.86511,11.018156,828
SHAPE03783,45.865788,11.018863,829
SHAPE03783,45.866043,11.019122,830
SHAPE03783,45.866093,11.019175,831
SHAPE03783,45.86679,11.019886,832
SHAPE03783,45.866955,11.020056,833
SHAPE03783,45.867336,11.02042,834
SHAPE03783,45.867554,11.020578,835
SHAPE03783,45.86776,11.020711,836
SHAPE03783,45.86817,11.020889,837
SHAPE03783,45.86836,11.020967,838
SHAPE03783,45.86859,11.020967,839
SHAPE03783,45.868866,11.020936,840
SHAPE03783,45.869717,11.020898,841
SHAPE03783,45.871403,11.020815,842
SHAPE03783,45.871593,11.020806,843
SHAPE03783,45.871735,11.020787,844
SHAPE03783,45.871735,11.020787,845
SHAPE03783,45.87175,11.020785,846
SHAPE03783,45.87193,11.020796,847
SHAPE03783,45.87197,11.020797,848
SHAPE03783,45.87202,11.020797,849
SHAPE03783,45.87206,11.020797,850
SHAPE03783,45.872086,11.020802,851
SHAPE03783,45.87212,11.020818,852
SHAPE03783,45.872154,11.020832,853
SHAPE03783,45.872185,11.020853,854
SHAPE03783,45.87223,11.020894,855
SHAPE03783,45.87224,11.020914,856
SHAPE03783,45.872284,11.020976,857
SHAPE03783,45.87234,11.021017,858
SHAPE03783,45.872402,11.021033,859
SHAPE03783,45.87252,11.021163,860
SHAPE03783,45.87254,11.021189,861
SHAPE03783,45.87256,11.021227,862
SHAPE03783,45.872646,11.021494,863
SHAPE03783,45.872684,11.021716,864
SHAPE03783,45.872715,11.021965,865
SHAPE03783,45.872734,11.022193,866
SHAPE03783,45.872746,11.022463,867
SHAPE03783,45.87275,11.023262,868
SHAPE03783,45.87276,11.02427,869
SHAPE03783,45.87276,11.02427,870
SHAPE03783,45.87276,11.024456,871
SHAPE03783,45.872776,11.02559,872
SHAPE03783,45.872784,11.026323,873
SHAPE03783,45.872795,11.027532,874
SHAPE03783,45.872818,11.028777,875
SHAPE03783,45.872826,11.028955,876
SHAPE03783,45.872803,11.029015,877
SHAPE03783,45.872795,11.029024,878
SHAPE03783,45.87279,11.029036,879
SHAPE03783,45.872787,11.029048,880
SHAPE03783,45.872787,11.029061,881
SHAPE03783,45.872787,11.029074,882
SHAPE03783,45.87279,11.029086,883
SHAPE03783,45.872795,11.029095,884
SHAPE03783,45.8728,11.029102,885
SHAPE03783,45.872807,11.02911,886
SHAPE03783,45.87281,11.029115,887
SHAPE03783,45.872818,11.029118,888
SHAPE03783,45.87283,11.029119,889
SHAPE03783,45.872837,11.029117,890
SHAPE03783,45.872845,11.029114,891
SHAPE03783,45.87285,11.029108,892
SHAPE03783,45.872856,11.0291,893
SHAPE03783,45.872894,11.029075,894
SHAPE03783,45.872913,11.029084,895
SHAPE03783,45.87329,11.029381,896
SHAPE03783,45.87339,11.029454,897
SHAPE03783,45.87424,11.030052,898
SHAPE03783,45.874332,11.030119,899
SHAPE03783,45.874413,11.030205,900
SHAPE03783,45.87444,11.030234,901
SHAPE03783,45.875553,11.031437,902
SHAPE03783,45.87581,11.031586,903
SHAPE03783,45.8759,11.031615,904
SHAPE03783,45.87588,11.031777,905
SHAPE03783,45.875862,11.031912,906
SHAPE03783,45.87592,11.031922,907
SHAPE03783,45.87617,11.03196,908
SHAPE03783,45.87617,11.03196,909
SHAPE03783,45.87649,11.032007,910
SHAPE03783,45.876617,11.032024,911
SHAPE03783,45.87685,11.032142,912
SHAPE03783,45.87692,11.032171,913
SHAPE03783,45.876938,11.032214,914
SHAPE03783,45.87696,11.032247,915
SHAPE03783,45.87699,11.032267,916
SHAPE03783,45.877026,11.032272,917
SHAPE03783,45.87722,11.032428,918
SHAPE03783,45.877453,11.032681,919
SHAPE03783,45.877754,11.033023,920
SHAPE03783,45.87778,11.033051,921
SHAPE03783,45.87784,11.033154,922
SHAPE03783,45.877926,11.033197,923
SHAPE03783,45.87863,11.033998,924
SHAPE03783,45.87899,11.034382,925
SHAPE03783,45.879025,11.03442,926
SHAPE03783,45.879402,11.034791,927
SHAPE03783,45.879604,11.034999,928
SHAPE03783,45.88015,11.035599,929
SHAPE03783,45.880596,11.036201,930
SHAPE03783,45.88071,11.036379,931
SHAPE03783,45.880787,11.036495,932
SHAPE03783,45.881012,11.036842,933
SHAPE03783,45.881077,11.036938,934
SHAPE03783,45.88133,11.037303,935
SHAPE03783,45.8815,11.037558,936
SHAPE03783,45.881985,11.038303,937
SHAPE03783,45.881985,11.038303,938
SHAPE03783,45.882126,11.038518,939
SHAPE03783,45.882298,11.038771,940
SHAPE03783,45.88234,11.038833,941
SHAPE03783,45.88233,11.038869,942
SHAPE03783,45.88234,11.038905,943
SHAPE03783,45.88236,11.038933,944
SHAPE03783,45.88238,11.038944,945
SHAPE03783,45.88241,11.038937,946
SHAPE03783,45.88243,11.038905,947
SHAPE03783,45.882435,11.038861,948
SHAPE03783,45.882423,11.03882,949
SHAPE03783,45.882507,11.038768,950
SHAPE03783,45.88297,11.038688,951
SHAPE03783,45.88352,11.038655,952
SHAPE03783,45.883636,11.038642,953
SHAPE03783,45.883694,11.038605,954
SHAPE03783,45.883873,11.038494,955
SHAPE03783,45.88423,11.038257,956
SHAPE03783,45.884274,11.038236,957
SHAPE03783,45.8843,11.03822,958
SHAPE03783,45.88452,11.038074,959
SHAPE03783,45.884563,11.038034,960
SHAPE03783,45.884624,11.037994,961
SHAPE03783,45.88473,11.037926,962
SHAPE03783,45.88497,11.037766,963
SHAPE03783,45.885067,11.037703,964
SHAPE03783,45.885067,11.037703,965
SHAPE03783,45.88532,11.037539,966
SHAPE03783,45.885666,11.037284,967
SHAPE03783,45.885986,11.037107,968
SHAPE03783,45.88627,11.037002,969
SHAPE03783,45.88701,11.036858,970
SHAPE03783,45.887077,11.036849,971
SHAPE03783,45.887074,11.036718,972
SHAPE03783,45.887066,11.036634,973
SHAPE03783,45.88706,11.03642,974
SHAPE03783,45.88705,11.036108,975
SHAPE03783,45.887047,11.035899,976
SHAPE03783,45.887062,11.035684,977
SHAPE03783,45.887074,11.035437,978
SHAPE03783,45.88709,11.035419,979
SHAPE03783,45.887104,11.035399,980
SHAPE03783,45.88712,11.035376,981
SHAPE03783,45.887135,11.035323,982
SHAPE03783,45.887142,11.03529,983
SHAPE03783,45.887142,11.035251,984
SHAPE03783,45.88713,11.035191,985
SHAPE03783,45.887146,11.034952,986
SHAPE03783,45.887154,11.034903,987
SHAPE03783,45.887226,11.034539,988
SHAPE03783,45.887226,11.034539,989
SHAPE03783,45.887154,11.034903,990
SHAPE03783,45.887146,11.034952,991
SHAPE03783,45.887096,11.035118,992
SHAPE03783,45.887062,11.035086,993
SHAPE03783,45.88702,11.035069,994
SHAPE03783,45.886986,11.03507,995
SHAPE03783,45.886932,11.035097,996
SHAPE03783,45.88686,11.035062,997
SHAPE03783,45.886784,11.034983,998
SHAPE03783,45.886772,11.034801,999
SHAPE03783,45.88671,11.034412,1000
SHAPE03783,45.886673,11.034125,1001
SHAPE03783,45.88666,11.033973,1002
SHAPE03783,45.88666,11.03396,1003
SHAPE03783,45.88666,11.03391,1004
SHAPE03783,45.88666,11.033834,1005
SHAPE03783,45.886665,11.033736,1006
SHAPE03783,45.886665,11.033647,1007
SHAPE03783,45.88668,11.033449,1008
SHAPE03783,45.88669,11.033372,1009
SHAPE03783,45.886696,11.033302,1010
SHAPE03783,45.886715,11.033268,1011
SHAPE03783,45.886726,11.033226,1012
SHAPE03783,45.886726,11.033181,1013
SHAPE03783,45.886784,11.033154,1014
SHAPE03783,45.886818,11.033149,1015
SHAPE03783,45.886894,11.033157,1016
SHAPE03783,45.88738,11.033216,1017
SHAPE03783,45.887596,11.033259,1018
SHAPE03783,45.887833,11.033342,1019
SHAPE03783,45.88808,11.033437,1020
SHAPE03783,45.888325,11.033536,1021
SHAPE03783,45.88869,11.033694,1022
SHAPE03783,45.889263,11.033818,1023
SHAPE03783,45.889427,11.033857,1024
SHAPE03783,45.889984,11.033973,1025
SHAPE03783,45.890423,11.034215,1026
SHAPE03783,45.890533,11.034298,1027
SHAPE03783,45.890583,11.034336,1028
SHAPE03783,45.890636,11.034385,1029
SHAPE03783,45.890682,11.034444,1030
SHAPE03783,45.8907,11.034469,1031
SHAPE03783,45.890724,11.034527,1032
SHAPE03783,45.890736,11.034587,1033
SHAPE03783,45.890762,11.034714,1034
SHAPE03783,45.89077,11.034789,1035
SHAPE03783,45.89079,11.034861,1036
SHAPE03783,45.89082,11.034921,1037
SHAPE03783,45.89086,11.034966,1038
SHAPE03783,45.89091,11.034992,1039
SHAPE03783,45.89096,11.034999,1040
SHAPE03783,45.89101,11.034986,1041
SHAPE03783,45.891056,11.034954,1042
SHAPE03783,45.89109,11.034911,1043
SHAPE03783,45.891117,11.034858,1044
SHAPE03783,45.891136,11.034796,1045
SHAPE03783,45.891144,11.034731,1046
SHAPE03783,45.891132,11.03464,1047
SHAPE03783,45.8911,11.034559,1048
SHAPE03783,45.891052,11.034497,1049
SHAPE03783,45.89103,11.034477,1050
SHAPE03783,45.891,11.034464,1051
SHAPE03783,45.89097,11.034457,1052
SHAPE03783,45.890923,11.03446,1053
SHAPE03783,45.890873,11.03448,1054
SHAPE03783,45.890797,11.034415,1055
SHAPE03783,45.890747,11.034375,1056
SHAPE03783,45.89073,11.034368,1057
SHAPE03783,45.890614,11.034236,1058
SHAPE03783,45.890522,11.03416,1059
SHAPE03783,45.89045,11.034108,1060
SHAPE03783,45.890385,11.034075,1061
SHAPE03783,45.890244,11.034032,1062
SHAPE03783,45.890244,11.034032,1063
SHAPE03783,45.890026,11.033966,1064
SHAPE03783,45.889984,11.033973,1065
SHAPE03783,45.890423,11.034215,1066
SHAPE03783,45.890533,11.034298,1067
SHAPE03783,45.890583,11.034336,1068
SHAPE03783,45.890636,11.034385,1069
SHAPE03783,45.890682,11.034444,1070
SHAPE03783,45.8907,11.034469,1071
SHAPE03783,45.890724,11.034527,1072
SHAPE03783,45.890736,11.034587,1073
SHAPE03783,45.890762,11.034714,1074
SHAPE03783,45.89077,11.034789,1075
SHAPE03783,45.89079,11.034861,1076
SHAPE03783,45.89082,11.034921,1077
SHAPE03783,45.89086,11.034966,1078
SHAPE03783,45.89091,11.035111,1079
SHAPE03783,45.89097,11.035336,1080
SHAPE03783,45.890965,11.035457,1081
SHAPE03783,45.890965,11.035538,1082
SHAPE03783,45.890965,11.036715,1083
SHAPE03783,45.890957,11.03744,1084
SHAPE03783,45.890957,11.037501,1085
SHAPE03783,45.890957,11.03755,1086
SHAPE03783,45.890945,11.038918,1087
SHAPE03783,45.890945,11.039011,1088
SHAPE03783,45.890945,11.039133,1089
SHAPE03783,45.890938,11.039775,1090
SHAPE03783,45.890938,11.039842,1091
SHAPE03783,45.890938,11.039871,1092
SHAPE03783,45.891026,11.03989,1093
SHAPE03783,45.891712,11.040037,1094
SHAPE03783,45.89176,11.040048,1095
SHAPE03783,45.891876,11.040098,1096
SHAPE03783,45.891903,11.039939,1097
SHAPE03783,45.892033,11.039598,1098
SHAPE03783,45.892075,11.039481,1099
SHAPE03783,45.892155,11.03926,1100
SHAPE03783,45.892223,11.039063,1101
SHAPE03783,45.89223,11.039035,1102
SHAPE03783,45.892303,11.038857,1103
SHAPE03783,45.892475,11.038425,1104
SHAPE03783,45.892475,11.038425,1105
SHAPE03783,45.892628,11.038049,1106
SHAPE03783,45.892807,11.037583,1107
SHAPE03783,45.89283,11.037529,1108
SHAPE03783,45.892868,11.037423,1109
SHAPE03783,45.8931,11.036795,1110
SHAPE03783,45.893276,11.036326,1111
SHAPE03783,45.89338,11.03604,1112
SHAPE03783,45.893463,11.035822,1113
SHAPE03783,45.89353,11.035636,1114
SHAPE03783,45.8938,11.034912,1115
SHAPE03783,45.893932,11.034547,1116
SHAPE03783,45.894,11.034364,1117
SHAPE03783,45.894165,11.033994,1118
SHAPE03783,45.89421,11.033895,1119
SHAPE03783,45.89414,11.033823,1120
SHAPE03783,45.894024,11.033737,1121
SHAPE03783,45.89401,11.033728,1122
SHAPE03783,45.893974,11.03371,1123
SHAPE03783,45.893787,11.033634,1124
SHAPE03783,45.893517,11.033605,1125
SHAPE03783,45.893238,11.03354,1126
SHAPE03783,45.892883,11.033387,1127
SHAPE03783,45.892395,11.033167,1128
SHAPE03783,45.891937,11.032954,1129
SHAPE03783,45.89174,11.032871,1130
SHAPE03783,45.89124,11.032766,1131
SHAPE03783,45.891163,11.032753,1132
SHAPE03783,45.89048,11.032632,1133
SHAPE03785,46.105263,11.100538,1
SHAPE03785,46.104843,11.100888,2
SHAPE03785,46.104733,11.100981,3
SHAPE03785,46.104725,11.101016,4
SHAPE03785,46.104725,11.101079,5
SHAPE03785,46.10471,11.101131,6
SHAPE03785,46.104683,11.101205,7
SHAPE03785,46.1046,11.10143,8
SHAPE03785,46.104412,11.101918,9
SHAPE03785,46.10433,11.10205,10
SHAPE03785,46.104244,11.102145,11
SHAPE03785,46.104137,11.102213,12
SHAPE03785,46.104004,11.102247,13
SHAPE03785,46.103943,11.102246,14
SHAPE03785,46.103886,11.102239,15
SHAPE03785,46.10379,11.102211,16
SHAPE03785,46.103676,11.102128,17
SHAPE03785,46.102997,11.10155,18
SHAPE03785,46.102848,11.101509,19
SHAPE03785,46.102695,11.10152,20
SHAPE03785,46.102287,11.101609,21
SHAPE03785,46.101955,11.101551,22
SHAPE03785,46.101723,11.101533,23
SHAPE03785,46.1016,11.101578,24
SHAPE03785,46.10146,11.101652,25
SHAPE03785,46.10145,11.101624,26
SHAPE03785,46.101437,11.101598,27
SHAPE03785,46.101418,11.101579,28
SHAPE03785,46.101395,11.101564,29
SHAPE03785,46.101364,11.101562,30
SHAPE03785,46.101337,11.10157,31
SHAPE03785,46.101315,11.10159,32
SHAPE03785,46.101295,11.10162,33
SHAPE03785,46.101048,11.101729,34
SHAPE03785,46.100918,11.101727,35
SHAPE03785,46.10087,11.101728,36
SHAPE03785,46.100723,11.101716,37
SHAPE03785,46.10027,11.101685,38
SHAPE03785,46.099823,11.101651,39
SHAPE03785,46.099613,11.101639,40
SHAPE03785,46.09952,11.101633,41
SHAPE03785,46.099285,11.10162,42
SHAPE03785,46.099113,11.101623,43
SHAPE03785,46.098915,11.101652,44
SHAPE03785,46.098732,11.101702,45
SHAPE03785,46.09851,11.101785,46
SHAPE03785,46.098385,11.101855,47
SHAPE03785,46.098103,11.102046,48
SHAPE03785,46.097595,11.102464,49
SHAPE03785,46.09738,11.10264,50
SHAPE03785,46.09733,11.102687,51
SHAPE03785,46.09724,11.102761,52
SHAPE03785,46.096607,11.103303,53
SHAPE03785,46.096104,11.103729,54
SHAPE03785,46.095623,11.104134,55
SHAPE03785,46.09555,11.104197,56
SHAPE03785,46.09432,11.105243,57
SHAPE03785,46.094173,11.105357,58
SHAPE03785,46.09393,11.10556,59
SHAPE03785,46.09335,11.10604,60
SHAPE03785,46.093014,11.106319,61
SHAPE03785,46.09257,11.106687,62
SHAPE03785,46.092155,11.107032,63
SHAPE03785,46.09194,11.107209,64
SHAPE03785,46.0915,11.107616,65
SHAPE03785,46.091076,11.107975,66
SHAPE03785,46.090824,11.108184,67
SHAPE03785,46.090714,11.108275,68
SHAPE03785,46.09062,11.108347,69
SHAPE03785,46.090584,11.108371,70
SHAPE03785,46.09057,11.108347,71
SHAPE03785,46.09055,11.108328,72
SHAPE03785,46.09053,11.108314,73
SHAPE03785,46.090508,11.108306,74
SHAPE03785,46.090485,11.108304,75
SHAPE03785,46.09046,11.108308,76
SHAPE03785,46.09044,11.108317,77
SHAPE03785,46.090412,11.108341,78
SHAPE03785,46.090405,11.108352,79
SHAPE03785,46.09039,11.108376,80
SHAPE03785,46.090378,11.108402,81
SHAPE03785,46.09037,11.108432,82
SHAPE03785,46.090366,11.108462,83
SHAPE03785,46.090366,11.108494,84
SHAPE03785,46.09037,11.108524,85
SHAPE03785,46.090378,11.108553,86
SHAPE03785,46.09038,11.108565,87
SHAPE03785,46.09033,11.108611,88
SHAPE03785,46.090145,11.108753,89
SHAPE03785,46.089203,11.109549,90
SHAPE03785,46.089134,11.109606,91
SHAPE03785,46.08852,11.110121,92
SHAPE03785,46.088375,11.11024,93
SHAPE03785,46.08827,11.110332,94
SHAPE03785,46.0877,11.110816,95
SHAPE03785,46.086624,11.111709,96
SHAPE03785,46.085865,11.112373,97
SHAPE03785,46.085606,11.112581,98
SHAPE03785,46.08557,11.112609,99
SHAPE03785,46.085285,11.112857,100
SHAPE03785,46.08483,11.113227,101
SHAPE03785,46.084644,11.113366,102
SHAPE03785,46.084427,11.113443,103
SHAPE03785,46.0843,11.113457,104
SHAPE03785,46.084164,11.113419,105
SHAPE03785,46.084133,11.113392,106
SHAPE03785,46.08409,11.113358,107
SHAPE03785,46.084023,11.113317,108
SHAPE03785,46.083958,11.113293,109
SHAPE03785,46.08392,11.113287,110
SHAPE03785,46.083893,11.113282,111
SHAPE03785,46.0838,11.113286,112
SHAPE03785,46.083725,11.113306,113
SHAPE03785,46.083652,11.113336,114
SHAPE03785,46.083588,11.113386,115
SHAPE03785,46.08353,11.113453,116
SHAPE03785,46.08346,11.113579,117
SHAPE03785,46.08342,11.113688,118
SHAPE03785,46.08339,11.113814,119
SHAPE03785,46.083374,11.113952,120
SHAPE03785,46.083374,11.114094,121
SHAPE03785,46.083344,11.114278,122
SHAPE03785,46.083305,11.114393,123
SHAPE03785,46.083244,11.114492,124
SHAPE03785,46.083187,11.114606,125
SHAPE03785,46.082855,11.114891,126
SHAPE03785,46.08239,11.115281,127
SHAPE03785,46.082275,11.115376,128
SHAPE03785,46.082203,11.115442,129
SHAPE03785,46.081726,11.115849,130
SHAPE03785,46.081215,11.116284,131
SHAPE03785,46.081043,11.116422,132
SHAPE03785,46.08008,11.11722,133
SHAPE03785,46.079952,11.117221,134
SHAPE03785,46.079876,11.117219,135
SHAPE03785,46.079857,11.117194,136
SHAPE03785,46.079834,11.117176,137
SHAPE03785,46.079792,11.117169,138
SHAPE03785,46.07975,11.117193,139
SHAPE03785,46.07972,11.117241,140
SHAPE03785,46.079678,11.117187,141
SHAPE03785,46.07957,11.117114,142
SHAPE03785,46.07922,11.11692,143
SHAPE03785,46.07916,11.116887,144
SHAPE03785,46.07894,11.116767,145
SHAPE03785,46.07877,11.116673,146
SHAPE03785,46.07826,11.116391,147
SHAPE03785,46.078194,11.116357,148
SHAPE03785,46.07786,11.116176,149
SHAPE03785,46.07779,11.116121,150
SHAPE03785,46.077774,11.116107,151
SHAPE03785,46.077724,11.116067,152
SHAPE03785,46.077694,11.116041,153
SHAPE03785,46.077705,11.115998,154
SHAPE03785,46.077705,11.115952,155
SHAPE03785,46.077698,11.115908,156
SHAPE03785,46.077682,11.115869,157
SHAPE03785,46.07766,11.115838,158
SHAPE03785,46.07763,11.115819,159
SHAPE03785,46.0776,11.115814,160
SHAPE03785,46.077568,11.115823,161
SHAPE03785,46.07754,11.115841,162
SHAPE03785,46.077522,11.115867,163
SHAPE03785,46.077507,11.115899,164
SHAPE03785,46.0775,11.115936,165
SHAPE03785,46.0775,11.115975,166
SHAPE03785,46.077503,11.116014,167
SHAPE03785,46.077515,11.116048,168
SHAPE03785,46.077534,11.116077,169
SHAPE03785,46.077553,11.116099,170
SHAPE03785,46.07754,11.116151,171
SHAPE03785,46.077427,11.11666,172
SHAPE03785,46.077347,11.117026,173
SHAPE03785,46.07728,11.117308,174
SHAPE03785,46.077232,11.117517,175
SHAPE03785,46.077206,11.117641,176
SHAPE03785,46.077114,11.118051,177
SHAPE03785,46.077087,11.11818,178
SHAPE03785,46.076984,11.118658,179
SHAPE03785,46.076946,11.118835,180
SHAPE03785,46.076775,11.119589,181
SHAPE03785,46.07674,11.11974,182
SHAPE03785,46.076706,11.119893,183
SHAPE03785,46.076645,11.120182,184
SHAPE03785,46.076534,11.120669,185
SHAPE03785,46.07652,11.120743,186
SHAPE03785,46.076492,11.120865,187
SHAPE03785,46.076385,11.12137,188
SHAPE03785,46.076378,11.121408,189
SHAPE03785,46.07629,11.121836,190
SHAPE03785,46.07624,11.122026,191
SHAPE03785,46.076187,11.122169,192
SHAPE03785,46.076126,11.122283,193
SHAPE03785,46.075996,11.122463,194
SHAPE03785,46.07586,11.122617,195
SHAPE03785,46.075813,11.122672,196
SHAPE03785,46.07578,11.122644,197
SHAPE03785,46.075745,11.12262,198
SHAPE03785,46.075577,11.122502,199
SHAPE03785,46.075554,11.122487,200
SHAPE03785,46.075127,11.122206,201
SHAPE03785,46.075092,11.122183,202
SHAPE03785,46.075066,11.122166,203
SHAPE03785,46.0748,11.121985,204
SHAPE03785,46.074673,11.121905,205
SHAPE03785,46.074604,11.121856,206
SHAPE03785,46.07395,11.12143,207
SHAPE03785,46.073627,11.121198,208
SHAPE03785,46.073563,11.121148,209
SHAPE03785,46.073547,11.121132,210
SHAPE03785,46.073524,11.121099,211
SHAPE03785,46.073513,11.121058,212
SHAPE03785,46.0735,11.12097,213
SHAPE03785,46.073498,11.120897,214
SHAPE03785,46.073494,11.120835,215
SHAPE03785,46.073475,11.12076,216
SHAPE03785,46.073444,11.120714,217
SHAPE03785,46.073395,11.120672,218
SHAPE03785,46.072792,11.120269,219
SHAPE03785,46.07276,11.120244,220
SHAPE03785,46.07269,11.120191,221
SHAPE03785,46.072582,11.120125,222
SHAPE03785,46.072475,11.120068,223
SHAPE03785,46.07237,11.120052,224
SHAPE03785,46.072235,11.120033,225
SHAPE03785,46.07195,11.119844,226
SHAPE03785,46.071877,11.119789,227
SHAPE03785,46.071507,11.119497,228
SHAPE03785,46.071457,11.119494,229
SHAPE03785,46.07112,11.119544,230
SHAPE03785,46.07101,11.119562,231
SHAPE03785,46.07065,11.119629,232
SHAPE03785,46.070553,11.119654,233
SHAPE03785,46.070496,11.119641,234
SHAPE03785,46.07033,11.119647,235
SHAPE03785,46.07025,11.119642,236
SHAPE03785,46.070168,11.119637,237
SHAPE03785,46.07007,11.119532,238
SHAPE03785,46.070065,11.11949,239
SHAPE03785,46.070053,11.119414,240
SHAPE03785,46.069984,11.118822,241
SHAPE03785,46.06997,11.118685,242
SHAPE03785,46.06996,11.118644,243
SHAPE03785,46.06995,11.118539,244
SHAPE03785,46.069912,11.118352,245
SHAPE03785,46.069878,11.118257,246
SHAPE03785,46.069813,11.118245,247
SHAPE03785,46.06975,11.118263,248
SHAPE03785,46.069607,11.118364,249
SHAPE03785,46.06955,11.118405,250
SHAPE03785,46.069363,11.118497,251
SHAPE03785,46.069317,11.118509,252
SHAPE03785,46.06903,11.118575,253
SHAPE03785,46.068943,11.118602,254
SHAPE03785,46.0688,11.118645,255
SHAPE03785,46.068653,11.118677,256
SHAPE03785,46.06847,11.118696,257
SHAPE03785,46.068443,11.118699,258
SHAPE03785,46.068413,11.118702,259
SHAPE03785,46.06832,11.118712,260
SHAPE03785,46.06816,11.118733,261
SHAPE03785,46.06797,11.118757,262
SHAPE03785,46.06746,11.11886,263
SHAPE03785,46.06673,11.119016,264
SHAPE03785,46.066654,11.119033,265
SHAPE03785,46.066563,11.119054,266
SHAPE03785,46.06618,11.119129,267
SHAPE03785,46.066055,11.119154,268
SHAPE03785,46.065918,11.119182,269
SHAPE03785,46.065895,11.119186,270
SHAPE03785,46.065334,11.119303,271
SHAPE03785,46.065254,11.119317,272
SHAPE03785,46.06491,11.119395,273
SHAPE03785,46.064693,11.119443,274
SHAPE03785,46.064476,11.119487,275
SHAPE03785,46.064434,11.119496,276
SHAPE03785,46.064377,11.119511,277
SHAPE03785,46.064217,11.119543,278
SHAPE03785,46.06416,11.119555,279
SHAPE03785,46.063908,11.119607,280
SHAPE03785,46.063885,11.11961,281
SHAPE03785,46.063858,11.119605,282
SHAPE03785,46.06383,11.119595,283
SHAPE03785,46.063763,11.119538,284
SHAPE03785,46.063576,11.119384,285
SHAPE03785,46.06354,11.119356,286
SHAPE03785,46.06338,11.119234,287
SHAPE03785,46.06331,11.11918,288
SHAPE03785,46.06314,11.119068,289
SHAPE03785,46.06311,11.119057,290
SHAPE03785,46.063084,11.119049,291
SHAPE03785,46.063034,11.11904,292
SHAPE03785,46.06281,11.119058,293
SHAPE03785,46.06247,11.119082,294
SHAPE03785,46.062412,11.119087,295
SHAPE03785,46.062347,11.119093,296
SHAPE03785,46.062286,11.119093,297
SHAPE03785,46.062218,11.11909,298
SHAPE03785,46.06215,11.11908,299
SHAPE03785,46.06206,11.119064,300
SHAPE03785,46.061768,11.119015,301
SHAPE03785,46.06168,11.119004,302
SHAPE03785,46.061554,11.118999,303
SHAPE03785,46.061466,11.119001,304
SHAPE03785,46.061462,11.119001,305
SHAPE03785,46.06137,11.119,306
SHAPE03785,46.061283,11.119002,307
SHAPE03785,46.060486,11.119009,308
SHAPE03785,46.0603,11.11901,309
SHAPE03785,46.06025,11.119013,310
SHAPE03785,46.06019,11.119024,311
SHAPE03785,46.06008,11.118997,312
SHAPE03785,46.06004,11.118978,313
SHAPE03785,46.059986,11.118939,314
SHAPE03785,46.059982,11.118906,315
SHAPE03785,46.059967,11.118868,316
SHAPE03785,46.059956,11.118847,317
SHAPE03785,46.059937,11.11883,318
SHAPE03785,46.059917,11.118816,319
SHAPE03785,46.059895,11.118803,320
SHAPE03785,46.059864,11.118798,321
SHAPE03785,46.059845,11.118802,322
SHAPE03785,46.059822,11.118812,323
SHAPE03785,46.0598,11.118827,324
SHAPE03785,46.05978,11.118853,325
SHAPE03785,46.05977,11.118884,326
SHAPE03785,46.05971,11.118948,327
SHAPE03785,46.059654,11.118991,328
SHAPE03785,46.059597,11.119015,329
SHAPE03785,46.059547,11.119022,330
SHAPE03785,46.05953,11.11902,331
SHAPE03785,46.0595,11.119013,332
SHAPE03785,46.059116,11.118879,333
SHAPE03785,46.05905,11.118851,334
SHAPE03785,46.05893,11.118792,335
SHAPE03785,46.05885,11.118752,336
SHAPE03785,46.058712,11.118712,337
SHAPE03785,46.058685,11.118697,338
SHAPE03785,46.05835,11.118524,339
SHAPE03785,46.058125,11.118434,340
SHAPE03785,46.057877,11.118355,341
SHAPE03785,46.05769,11.1183,342
SHAPE03785,46.057655,11.118296,343
SHAPE03785,46.05764,11.118258,344
SHAPE03785,46.057617,11.118228,345
SHAPE03785,46.057587,11.118206,346
SHAPE03785,46.057556,11.118194,347
SHAPE03785,46.057526,11.118193,348
SHAPE03785,46.057495,11.118202,349
SHAPE03785,46.057465,11.118221,350
SHAPE03785,46.057438,11.118255,351
SHAPE03785,46.05742,11.118297,352
SHAPE03785,46.057407,11.118345,353
SHAPE03785,46.057404,11.118384,354
SHAPE03785,46.057407,11.118423,355
SHAPE03785,46.057415,11.118462,356
SHAPE03785,46.057426,11.118496,357
SHAPE03785,46.057453,11.118535,358
SHAPE03785,46.057487,11.118563,359
SHAPE03785,46.05752,11.118577,360
SHAPE03785,46.05756,11.118575,361
SHAPE03785,46.057594,11.118559,362
SHAPE03785,46.05763,11.11867,363
SHAPE03785,46.05769,11.118877,364
SHAPE03785,46.05771,11.118977,365
SHAPE03785,46.057766,11.119275,366
SHAPE03785,46.057766,11.119275,367
SHAPE03785,46.05779,11.11939,368
SHAPE03785,46.057766,11.11948,369
SHAPE03785,46.057808,11.119647,370
SHAPE03785,46.057823,11.119712,371
SHAPE03785,46.05786,11.119772,372
SHAPE03785,46.05788,11.119872,373
SHAPE03785,46.05804,11.120675,374
SHAPE03785,46.05805,11.120712,375
SHAPE03785,46.058132,11.121124,376
SHAPE03785,46.058178,11.121335,377
SHAPE03785,46.058228,11.121495,378
SHAPE03785,46.05825,11.121597,379
SHAPE03785,46.05826,11.121641,380
SHAPE03785,46.058357,11.122113,381
SHAPE03785,46.058422,11.122418,382
SHAPE03785,46.058434,11.122478,383
SHAPE03785,46.058453,11.122575,384
SHAPE03785,46.058464,11.122619,385
SHAPE03785,46.05847,11.122661,386
SHAPE03785,46.058453,11.122674,387
SHAPE03785,46.058437,11.122695,388
SHAPE03785,46.05843,11.122721,389
SHAPE03785,46.058426,11.122749,390
SHAPE03785,46.05843,11.122778,391
SHAPE03785,46.05844,11.122805,392
SHAPE03785,46.05846,11.122824,393
SHAPE03785,46.05848,11.122833,394
SHAPE03785,46.05862,11.12356,395
SHAPE03785,46.058777,11.124413,396
SHAPE03785,46.058807,11.124493,397
SHAPE03785,46.05882,11.124521,398
SHAPE03785,46.05887,11.124607,399
SHAPE03785,46.059032,11.124833,400
SHAPE03785,46.05905,11.12486,401
SHAPE03785,46.059097,11.124927,402
SHAPE03785,46.059258,11.125135,403
SHAPE03785,46.059673,11.125728,404
SHAPE03785,46.0597,11.12584,405
SHAPE03785,46.059696,11.125937,406
SHAPE03785,46.059696,11.125978,407
SHAPE03785,46.05969,11.126062,408
SHAPE03785,46.05967,11.126118,409
SHAPE03785,46.05963,11.126196,410
SHAPE03785,46.059002,11.126863,411
SHAPE03785,46.058933,11.126943,412
SHAPE03785,46.05889,11.126991,413
SHAPE03785,46.058872,11.127014,414
SHAPE03785,46.058857,11.127034,415
SHAPE03785,46.05872,11.127197,416
SHAPE03785,46.058697,11.127227,417
SHAPE03785,46.05843,11.127528,418
SHAPE03785,46.058353,11.127668,419
SHAPE03785,46.05827,11.127808,420
SHAPE03785,46.05798,11.128304,421
SHAPE03785,46.057705,11.128782,422
SHAPE03785,46.05769,11.128804,423
SHAPE03785,46.057186,11.129656,424
SHAPE03785,46.057144,11.129723,425
SHAPE03785,46.057068,11.129854,426
SHAPE03785,46.057003,11.129963,427
SHAPE03785,46.056637,11.13059,428
SHAPE03785,46.056526,11.130774,429
SHAPE03785,46.056435,11.130984,430
SHAPE03785,46.056404,11.130973,431
SHAPE03785,46.056377,11.13098,432
SHAPE03785,46.056366,11.130986,433
SHAPE03785,46.05635,11.131001,434
SHAPE03785,46.056335,11.131016,435
SHAPE03785,46.05632,11.131045,436
SHAPE03785,46.05631,11.131105,437
SHAPE03785,46.056305,11.131152,438
SHAPE03785,46.056305,11.131223,439
SHAPE03785,46.056313,11.131281,440
SHAPE03785,46.05633,11.131317,441
SHAPE03785,46.05635,11.131349,442
SHAPE03785,46.056377,11.131369,443
SHAPE03785,46.0564,11.131374,444
SHAPE03785,46.05643,11.131363,445
SHAPE03785,46.056583,11.131455,446
SHAPE03785,46.056934,11.131824,447
SHAPE03785,46.05699,11.131883,448
SHAPE03785,46.057133,11.132022,449
SHAPE03785,46.05721,11.132103,450
SHAPE03785,46.05747,11.132374,451
SHAPE03785,46.057594,11.13248,452
SHAPE03785,46.057644,11.132532,453
SHAPE03785,46.057724,11.132628,454
SHAPE03785,46.057697,11.132671,455
SHAPE03785,46.057686,11.132723,456
SHAPE03785,46.057682,11.132778,457
SHAPE03785,46.057693,11.132828,458
SHAPE03785,46.05771,11.132872,459
SHAPE03785,46.057735,11.132906,460
SHAPE03785,46.057766,11.132928,461
SHAPE03785,46.057808,11.132937,462
SHAPE03785,46.05785,11.132924,463
SHAPE03785,46.057888,11.132892,464
SHAPE03785,46.057957,11.132876,465
SHAPE03785,46.05801,11.132888,466
SHAPE03785,46.058083,11.132911,467
SHAPE03785,46.058147,11.132936,468
SHAPE03785,46.058147,11.132936,469
SHAPE03785,46.058372,11.133026,470
SHAPE03785,46.058414,11.13305,471
SHAPE03785,46.058445,11.133079,472
SHAPE03785,46.058483,11.133101,473
SHAPE03785,46.05864,11.133156,474
SHAPE03785,46.05872,11.133171,475
SHAPE03785,46.059296,11.133221,476
SHAPE03785,46.059723,11.133267,477
SHAPE03785,46.05981,11.133283,478
SHAPE03785,46.060204,11.133345,479
SHAPE03785,46.06028,11.133357,480
SHAPE03785,46.06082,11.133435,481
SHAPE03785,46.06088,11.133445,482
SHAPE03785,46.061512,11.133526,483
SHAPE03785,46.061554,11.133528,484
SHAPE03785,46.061665,11.133496,485
SHAPE03785,46.06171,11.133485,486
SHAPE03785,46.061737,11.133471,487
SHAPE03785,46.061787,11.133445,488
SHAPE03785,46.061924,11.133236,489
SHAPE03785,46.061985,11.133143,490
SHAPE03785,46.062164,11.132885,491
SHAPE03785,46.062164,11.132885,492
SHAPE03785,46.062317,11.132668,493
SHAPE03785,46.062363,11.132607,494
SHAPE03785,46.062397,11.13256,495
SHAPE03785,46.06254,11.13236,496
SHAPE03785,46.06255,11.132347,497
SHAPE03785,46.062576,11.132308,498
SHAPE03785,46.06259,11.13232,499
SHAPE03785,46.062607,11.132328,500
SHAPE03785,46.062626,11.13233,501
SHAPE03785,46.062645,11.132325,502
SHAPE03785,46.062664,11.132313,503
SHAPE03785,46.06268,11.132292,504
SHAPE03785,46.062695,11.132265,505
SHAPE03785,46.0627,11.132236,506
SHAPE03785,46.062702,11.132203,507
SHAPE03785,46.062782,11.132157,508
SHAPE03785,46.06312,11.131811,509
SHAPE03785,46.063526,11.131473,510
SHAPE03785,46.063572,11.131441,511
SHAPE03785,46.06378,11.13131,512
SHAPE03785,46.063812,11.131291,513
SHAPE03785,46.063828,11.131281,514
SHAPE03785,46.06385,11.131271,515
SHAPE03785,46.064053,11.131197,516
SHAPE03785,46.06426,11.13117,517
SHAPE03785,46.06431,11.131179,518
SHAPE03785,46.064392,11.131205,519
SHAPE03785,46.06475,11.131402,520
SHAPE03785,46.064877,11.131475,521
SHAPE03785,46.065296,11.131716,522
SHAPE03785,46.065315,11.131728,523
SHAPE03785,46.06538,11.13177,524
SHAPE03785,46.06548,11.131831,525
SHAPE03785,46.06548,11.131831,526
SHAPE03785,46.065746,11.132,527
SHAPE03785,46.066227,11.13082,528
SHAPE03785,46.066257,11.130749,529
SHAPE03785,46.06679,11.129491,530
SHAPE03785,46.066864,11.12932,531
SHAPE03785,46.066902,11.12923,532
SHAPE03785,46.06695,11.129104,533
SHAPE03785,46.067066,11.128831,534
SHAPE03785,46.067116,11.128647,535
SHAPE03785,46.067245,11.128034,536
SHAPE03785,46.067253,11.127976,537
SHAPE03785,46.067272,11.127874,538
SHAPE03785,46.067326,11.127541,539
SHAPE03785,46.067413,11.127096,540
SHAPE03785,46.067455,11.126955,541
SHAPE03785,46.067482,11.126915,542
SHAPE03785,46.067516,11.126884,543
SHAPE03785,46.06765,11.126824,544
SHAPE03785,46.06842,11.127255,545
SHAPE03785,46.06878,11.127458,546
SHAPE03785,46.068962,11.127698,547
SHAPE03785,46.069,11.127716,548
SHAPE03785,46.06903,11.127719,549
SHAPE03785,46.06908,11.127719,550
SHAPE03785,46.069164,11.127656,551
SHAPE03785,46.069496,11.127763,552
SHAPE03785,46.069496,11.127763,553
SHAPE03785,46.069527,11.127773,554
SHAPE03785,46.069668,11.127936,555
SHAPE03785,46.069733,11.128078,556
SHAPE03785,46.069744,11.128256,557
SHAPE03785,46.069717,11.128394,558
SHAPE03785,46.06965,11.128522,559
SHAPE03785,46.06961,11.128553,560
SHAPE03785,46.069275,11.128736,561
SHAPE03785,46.06896,11.128897,562
SHAPE03785,46.068653,11.129066,563
SHAPE03785,46.0682,11.129304,564
SHAPE03785,46.06792,11.12946,565
SHAPE03785,46.067764,11.12961,566
SHAPE03785,46.06769,11.129688,567
SHAPE03785,46.06763,11.129753,568
SHAPE03785,46.06717,11.130403,569
SHAPE03785,46.067055,11.13058,570
SHAPE03785,46.06692,11.130895,571
SHAPE03785,46.066723,11.131361,572
SHAPE03785,46.066605,11.131645,573
SHAPE03785,46.066544,11.131834,574
SHAPE03785,46.066418,11.132128,575
SHAPE03785,46.066387,11.132306,576
SHAPE03785,46.066387,11.132429,577
SHAPE03785,46.066406,11.132743,578
SHAPE03785,46.066418,11.132881,579
SHAPE03785,46.066418,11.132989,580
SHAPE03785,46.06641,11.133091,581
SHAPE03785,46.066364,11.133279,582
SHAPE03785,46.066303,11.133401,583
SHAPE03785,46.066246,11.133463,584
SHAPE03785,46.066193,11.133495,585
SHAPE03785,46.065952,11.133623,586
SHAPE03785,46.06589,11.133684,587
SHAPE03785,46.065853,11.133751,588
SHAPE03785,46.06582,11.133886,589
SHAPE03785,46.065784,11.134163,590
SHAPE03785,46.065777,11.134287,591
SHAPE03785,46.065773,11.134454,592
SHAPE03785,46.065807,11.134718,593
SHAPE03785,46.065956,11.135453,594
SHAPE03785,46.065987,11.135551,595
SHAPE03785,46.066025,11.135639,596
SHAPE03785,46.066124,11.135824,597
SHAPE03785,46.066257,11.136037,598
SHAPE03785,46.06634,11.136185,599
SHAPE03785,46.06641,11.13629,600
SHAPE03785,46.066517,11.136337,601
SHAPE03785,46.066578,11.136359,602
SHAPE03785,46.066658,11.136356,603
SHAPE03785,46.066833,11.136331,604
SHAPE03785,46.067398,11.136266,605
SHAPE03785,46.06775,11.136215,606
SHAPE03785,46.06797,11.136216,607
SHAPE03785,46.068104,11.136235,608
SHAPE03785,46.06833,11.136279,609
SHAPE03785,46.06833,11.136279,610
SHAPE03785,46.068665,11.136345,611
SHAPE03785,46.068813,11.136375,612
SHAPE03785,46.069008,11.136416,613
SHAPE03785,46.069115,11.136438,614
SHAPE03785,46.069176,11.136451,615
SHAPE03785,46.069183,11.136453,616
SHAPE03785,46.069878,11.136607,617
SHAPE03785,46.06993,11.136633,618
SHAPE03785,46.069954,11.136648,619
SHAPE03785,46.069977,11.136667,620
SHAPE03785,46.069996,11.136687,621
SHAPE03785,46.07001,11.136709,622
SHAPE03785,46.07003,11.136737,623
SHAPE03785,46.07005,11.136767,624
SHAPE03785,46.070065,11.136802,625
SHAPE03785,46.07008,11.136845,626
SHAPE03785,46.070095,11.136889,627
SHAPE03785,46.070103,11.136944,628
SHAPE03785,46.070107,11.136999,629
SHAPE03785,46.070107,11.137059,630
SHAPE03785,46.0701,11.137126,631
SHAPE03785,46.070087,11.137189,632
SHAPE03785,46.070072,11.137229,633
SHAPE03785,46.070057,11.137268,634
SHAPE03785,46.07003,11.137314,635
SHAPE03785,46.07,11.137355,636
SHAPE03785,46.069954,11.137401,637
SHAPE03785,46.0699,11.137434,638
SHAPE03785,46.06976,11.137497,639
SHAPE03785,46.06955,11.137572,640
SHAPE03785,46.069504,11.137597,641
SHAPE03785,46.069405,11.137668,642
SHAPE03785,46.069366,11.137715,643
SHAPE03785,46.06933,11.137778,644
SHAPE03785,46.069283,11.137895,645
SHAPE03785,46.06926,11.137988,646
SHAPE03785,46.069252,11.138093,647
SHAPE03785,46.06926,11.138222,648
SHAPE03785,46.06928,11.138354,649
SHAPE03785,46.06931,11.138487,650
SHAPE03785,46.069336,11.138596,651
SHAPE03785,46.06937,11.138707,652
SHAPE03785,46.069412,11.138814,653
SHAPE03785,46.06945,11.13889,654
SHAPE03785,46.069492,11.138956,655
SHAPE03785,46.06958,11.139059,656
SHAPE03785,46.06982,11.139293,657
SHAPE03785,46.069904,11.1394,658
SHAPE03785,46.06994,11.139473,659
SHAPE03785,46.069954,11.139502,660
SHAPE03785,46.069916,11.139529,661
SHAPE03785,46.06989,11.13957,662
SHAPE03785,46.06987,11.139622,663
SHAPE03785,46.06986,11.139679,664
SHAPE03785,46.069862,11.139738,665
SHAPE03785,46.06988,11.139804,666
SHAPE03785,46.069904,11.139839,667
SHAPE03785,46.069942,11.139872,668
SHAPE03785,46.069984,11.139889,669
SHAPE03785,46.070023,11.139888,670
SHAPE03785,46.07006,11.139868,671
SHAPE03785,46.070095,11.139832,672
SHAPE03785,46.070107,11.139854,673
SHAPE03785,46.07014,11.139934,674
SHAPE03785,46.07018,11.140064,675
SHAPE03785,46.070232,11.140307,676
SHAPE03785,46.070255,11.140423,677
SHAPE03785,46.07027,11.140556,678
SHAPE03785,46.07029,11.140772,679
SHAPE03785,46.07032,11.141326,680
SHAPE03785,46.070328,11.141459,681
SHAPE03785,46.070328,11.141567,682
SHAPE03785,46.07034,11.141683,683
SHAPE03785,46.070377,11.141834,684
SHAPE03785,46.07043,11.141983,685
SHAPE03785,46.07064,11.14249,686
SHAPE03785,46.070885,11.142986,687
SHAPE03785,46.070915,11.143104,688
SHAPE03785,46.07095,11.143231,689
SHAPE03785,46.07095,11.14336,690
SHAPE03785,46.070923,11.143491,691
SHAPE03785,46.07087,11.143708,692
SHAPE03785,46.070667,11.144428,693
SHAPE03785,46.070644,11.14458,694
SHAPE03785,46.070683,11.144699,695
SHAPE03785,46.071114,11.145259,696
SHAPE03785,46.07121,11.145386,697
SHAPE03785,46.071274,11.145498,698
SHAPE03785,46.0713,11.14563,699
SHAPE03785,46.07132,11.145803,700
SHAPE03785,46.07142,11.14687,701
SHAPE03785,46.071457,11.147453,702
SHAPE03785,46.071445,11.147997,703
SHAPE03785,46.071472,11.148108,704
SHAPE03785,46.071514,11.148231,705
SHAPE03785,46.07164,11.14844,706
SHAPE03785,46.072094,11.149261,707
SHAPE03785,46.072464,11.149935,708
SHAPE03785,46.072544,11.150058,709
SHAPE03785,46.072624,11.150158,710
SHAPE03785,46.072983,11.150453,711
SHAPE03785,46.073227,11.150636,712
SHAPE03785,46.073307,11.150666,713
SHAPE03785,46.073383,11.150679,714
SHAPE03785,46.073452,11.150666,715
SHAPE03785,46.073513,11.150623,716
SHAPE03785,46.073757,11.150402,717
SHAPE03785,46.073757,11.150402,718
SHAPE03785,46.073826,11.15034,719
SHAPE03785,46.073856,11.150304,720
SHAPE03785,46.07396,11.150218,721
SHAPE03785,46.074306,11.149939,722
SHAPE03785,46.074524,11.149862,723
SHAPE03785,46.074673,11.149872,724
SHAPE03785,46.074795,11.14994,725
SHAPE03785,46.0749,11.150044,726
SHAPE03785,46.075207,11.150528,727
SHAPE03785,46.07526,11.150704,728
SHAPE03785,46.075283,11.150808,729
SHAPE03785,46.07528,11.15086,730
SHAPE03785,46.07529,11.150906,731
SHAPE03785,46.075317,11.150964,732
SHAPE03785,46.07546,11.151129,733
SHAPE03785,46.07552,11.151204,734
SHAPE03785,46.07569,11.151286,735
SHAPE03785,46.07615,11.151738,736
SHAPE03785,46.076466,11.152079,737
SHAPE03785,46.076637,11.152375,738
SHAPE03785,46.07679,11.152713,739
SHAPE03785,46.07696,11.153101,740
SHAPE03785,46.07729,11.153848,741
SHAPE03785,46.077534,11.154458,742
SHAPE03785,46.07774,11.155009,743
SHAPE03785,46.077835,11.155287,744
SHAPE03785,46.07788,11.155478,745
SHAPE03785,46.077915,11.155724,746
SHAPE03785,46.077934,11.155981,747
SHAPE03785,46.077934,11.156207,748
SHAPE03785,46.077915,11.156848,749
SHAPE03785,46.07792,11.157286,750
SHAPE03785,46.077934,11.157722,751
SHAPE03785,46.07797,11.158028,752
SHAPE03785,46.07802,11.158327,753
SHAPE03785,46.078087,11.15861,754
SHAPE03785,46.07815,11.15883,755
SHAPE03785,46.078327,11.159304,756
SHAPE03785,46.078556,11.159743,757
SHAPE03785,46.078686,11.159956,758
SHAPE03785,46.078827,11.160147,759
SHAPE03785,46.08003,11.161476,760
SHAPE03785,46.080185,11.161685,761
SHAPE03785,46.08043,11.162045,762
SHAPE03785,46.08054,11.162247,763
SHAPE03785,46.08065,11.162492,764
SHAPE03785,46.081158,11.164651,765
SHAPE03785,46.081493,11.167102,766
SHAPE03785,46.081654,11.170314,767
SHAPE03785,46.08193,11.172668,768
SHAPE03785,46.082718,11.176167,769
SHAPE03785,46.082882,11.17698,770
SHAPE03785,46.08298,11.177739,771
SHAPE03785,46.082985,11.178185,772
SHAPE03785,46.082844,11.180321,773
SHAPE03785,46.082844,11.180667,774
SHAPE03785,46.082874,11.181027,775
SHAPE03785,46.08303,11.181962,776
SHAPE03785,46.08307,11.182705,777
SHAPE03785,46.083035,11.183421,778
SHAPE03785,46.082928,11.184001,779
SHAPE03785,46.082645,11.184862,780
SHAPE03785,46.08241,11.185488,781
SHAPE03785,46.082264,11.186049,782
SHAPE03785,46.08222,11.186516,783
SHAPE03785,46.082237,11.187102,784
SHAPE03785,46.08233,11.188024,785
SHAPE03785,46.08237,11.188486,786
SHAPE03785,46.082413,11.18895,787
SHAPE03785,46.08242,11.1893,788
SHAPE03785,46.082417,11.189575,789
SHAPE03785,46.0824,11.189896,790
SHAPE03785,46.082375,11.190148,791
SHAPE03785,46.08224,11.191349,792
SHAPE03785,46.082207,11.191666,793
SHAPE03785,46.082115,11.192841,794
SHAPE03785,46.081932,11.194968,795
SHAPE03785,46.081932,11.194968,796
SHAPE03785,46.08191,11.195215,797
SHAPE03785,46.081882,11.195548,798
SHAPE03785,46.081875,11.1957,799
SHAPE03785,46.081833,11.196198,800
SHAPE03785,46.08173,11.196962,801
SHAPE03785,46.08165,11.1973,802
SHAPE03785,46.081547,11.197589,803
SHAPE03785,46.081383,11.19803,804
SHAPE03785,46.08129,11.198236,805
SHAPE03785,46.08118,11.198484,806
SHAPE03785,46.081104,11.198656,807
SHAPE03785,46.080654,11.199717,808
SHAPE03785,46.08044,11.200192,809
SHAPE03785,46.0802,11.200759,810
SHAPE03785,46.07996,11.201247,811
SHAPE03785,46.079712,11.201635,812
SHAPE03785,46.07795,11.204031,813
SHAPE03785,46.07787,11.204143,814
SHAPE03785,46.07784,11.204184,815
SHAPE03785,46.077496,11.204649,816
SHAPE03785,46.077103,11.205191,817
SHAPE03785,46.07693,11.20549,818
SHAPE03785,46.076683,11.20598,819
SHAPE03785,46.07641,11.206622,820
SHAPE03785,46.07637,11.206725,821
SHAPE03785,46.076054,11.207655,822
SHAPE03785,46.075813,11.20836,823
SHAPE03785,46.075253,11.209942,824
SHAPE03785,46.074585,11.211219,825
SHAPE03785,46.07391,11.212505,826
SHAPE03785,46.073547,11.213184,827
SHAPE03785,46.072613,11.21494,828
SHAPE03785,46.072212,11.215531,829
SHAPE03785,46.07174,11.216008,830
SHAPE03785,46.071003,11.216706,831
SHAPE03785,46.07058,11.217124,832
SHAPE03785,46.070385,11.217457,833
SHAPE03785,46.07028,11.217725,834
SHAPE03785,46.07024,11.218004,835
SHAPE03785,46.07024,11.218414,836
SHAPE03785,46.070236,11.219443,837
SHAPE03785,46.070244,11.219764,838
SHAPE03785,46.070286,11.22005,839
SHAPE03785,46.07027,11.220514,840
SHAPE03785,46.070255,11.220624,841
SHAPE03785,46.070244,11.220713,842
SHAPE03785,46.07023,11.220896,843
SHAPE03785,46.070213,11.221061,844
SHAPE03785,46.07019,11.221165,845
SHAPE03785,46.070164,11.221229,846
SHAPE03785,46.07014,11.221252,847
SHAPE03785,46.07012,11.221285,848
SHAPE03785,46.070114,11.221324,849
SHAPE03785,46.070114,11.221364,850
SHAPE03785,46.070126,11.221402,851
SHAPE03785,46.070137,11.221426,852
SHAPE03785,46.070152,11.221446,853
SHAPE03785,46.070164,11.221551,854
SHAPE03785,46.070168,11.221786,855
SHAPE03785,46.070137,11.222028,856
SHAPE03785,46.070095,11.22236,857
SHAPE03785,46.07006,11.222593,858
SHAPE03785,46.070026,11.222878,859
SHAPE03785,46.06996,11.223134,860
SHAPE03785,46.069847,11.22342,861
SHAPE03785,46.069847,11.22342,862
SHAPE03785,46.069786,11.22357,863
SHAPE03785,46.06971,11.223684,864
SHAPE03785,46.06957,11.223859,865
SHAPE03785,46.06933,11.224107,866
SHAPE03785,46.06921,11.224215,867
SHAPE03785,46.069157,11.224269,868
SHAPE03785,46.068684,11.224701,869
SHAPE03785,46.0686,11.224778,870
SHAPE03785,46.068264,11.225099,871
SHAPE03785,46.068035,11.225299,872
SHAPE03785,46.067856,11.22549,873
SHAPE03785,46.06748,11.225978,874
SHAPE03785,46.06738,11.226097,875
SHAPE03785,46.067245,11.226255,876
SHAPE03785,46.06718,11.226316,877
SHAPE03785,46.066948,11.22664,878
SHAPE03785,46.06692,11.226675,879
SHAPE03785,46.066727,11.226959,880
SHAPE03785,46.06617,11.227778,881
SHAPE03785,46.066113,11.227872,882
SHAPE03785,46.065987,11.228051,883
SHAPE03785,46.06593,11.228128,884
SHAPE03785,46.06593,11.228128,885
SHAPE03785,46.065567,11.228626,886
SHAPE03785,46.065346,11.22893,887
SHAPE03785,46.06532,11.22897,888
SHAPE03785,46.065243,11.229079,889
SHAPE03785,46.065193,11.229151,890
SHAPE03785,46.06498,11.229456,891
SHAPE03785,46.064934,11.229517,892
SHAPE03785,46.06459,11.23,893
SHAPE03785,46.06452,11.230103,894
SHAPE03785,46.06445,11.230211,895
SHAPE03785,46.064247,11.230502,896
SHAPE03785,46.06395,11.230931,897
SHAPE03785,46.063877,11.231036,898
SHAPE03785,46.06375,11.231251,899
SHAPE03785,46.06362,11.231513,900
SHAPE03785,46.06362,11.231513,901
SHAPE03785,46.06353,11.231704,902
SHAPE03785,46.063488,11.231814,903
SHAPE03785,46.063374,11.232106,904
SHAPE03785,46.06335,11.232156,905
SHAPE03785,46.063293,11.232301,906
SHAPE03785,46.06321,11.232631,907
SHAPE03785,46.063038,11.233221,908
SHAPE03785,46.063007,11.233336,909
SHAPE03785,46.062893,11.233699,910
SHAPE03785,46.062653,11.234532,911
SHAPE03785,46.062614,11.234642,912
SHAPE03785,46.062466,11.235072,913
SHAPE03785,46.06219,11.235899,914
SHAPE03785,46.062084,11.236208,915
SHAPE03785,46.06204,11.236337,916
SHAPE03785,46.06198,11.236499,917
SHAPE03785,46.061943,11.236605,918
SHAPE03785,46.061916,11.236677,919
SHAPE03785,46.061794,11.236856,920
SHAPE03785,46.061737,11.236935,921
SHAPE03785,46.061718,11.236936,922
SHAPE03785,46.06169,11.236944,923
SHAPE03785,46.061665,11.23696,924
SHAPE03785,46.06164,11.236984,925
SHAPE03785,46.061623,11.237014,926
SHAPE03785,46.06161,11.237049,927
SHAPE03785,46.0616,11.237087,928
SHAPE03785,46.0616,11.237153,929
SHAPE03785,46.06161,11.237217,930
SHAPE03785,46.06164,11.237269,931
SHAPE03785,46.061672,11.2373,932
SHAPE03785,46.061707,11.237317,933
SHAPE03785,46.061752,11.237318,934
SHAPE03785,46.061813,11.237358,935
SHAPE03785,46.06186,11.237417,936
SHAPE03785,46.061863,11.237428,937
SHAPE03785,46.06188,11.237464,938
SHAPE03785,46.06194,11.237602,939
SHAPE03785,46.06183,11.237756,940
SHAPE03785,46.061745,11.237867,941
SHAPE03785,46.06162,11.237919,942
SHAPE03785,46.061527,11.238013,943
SHAPE03785,46.06147,11.238097,944
SHAPE03785,46.06143,11.23808,945
SHAPE03785,46.0614,11.238034,946
SHAPE03785,46.061375,11.237986,947
SHAPE03785,46.061317,11.237888,948
SHAPE03785,46.061382,11.237781,949
SHAPE03785,46.061466,11.237639,950
SHAPE03785,46.061512,11.237565,951
SHAPE03785,46.061512,11.237565,952
SHAPE03785,46.061577,11.237457,953
SHAPE03785,46.06161,11.237409,954
SHAPE03785,46.061707,11.237317,955
SHAPE03785,46.061752,11.237318,956
SHAPE03785,46.061813,11.237358,957
SHAPE03785,46.06186,11.237417,958
SHAPE03785,46.061863,11.237428,959
SHAPE03785,46.06188,11.237464,960
SHAPE03785,46.06194,11.237602,961
SHAPE03785,46.061993,11.237733,962
SHAPE03785,46.062057,11.237893,963
SHAPE03785,46.062305,11.238499,964
SHAPE03785,46.06234,11.238584,965
SHAPE03785,46.06243,11.238805,966
SHAPE03785,46.062874,11.23989,967
SHAPE03785,46.062904,11.239969,968
SHAPE03785,46.062923,11.240018,969
SHAPE03785,46.062984,11.240161,970
SHAPE03785,46.06324,11.240753,971
SHAPE03785,46.06353,11.241429,972
SHAPE03785,46.063736,11.24192,973
SHAPE03785,46.063866,11.242216,974
SHAPE03785,46.06444,11.242049,975
SHAPE03785,46.06444,11.242049,976
SHAPE03785,46.064503,11.242031,977
SHAPE03785,46.064613,11.242023,978
SHAPE03785,46.064644,11.242079,979
SHAPE03785,46.06469,11.242107,980
SHAPE03785,46.06474,11.242101,981
SHAPE03785,46.06478,11.242059,982
SHAPE03785,46.064804,11.241993,983
SHAPE03785,46.064804,11.241918,984
SHAPE03785,46.064907,11.241878,985
SHAPE03785,46.065315,11.241736,986
SHAPE03785,46.065582,11.241642,987
SHAPE03785,46.06585,11.241467,988
SHAPE03785,46.065983,11.241344,989
SHAPE03785,46.066097,11.241229,990
SHAPE03785,46.06633,11.240912,991
SHAPE03785,46.06642,11.240787,992
SHAPE03785,46.066547,11.24061,993
SHAPE03785,46.06675,11.240375,994
SHAPE03785,46.06692,11.240216,995
SHAPE03785,46.067257,11.239912,996
SHAPE03785,46.067436,11.239797,997
SHAPE03785,46.067627,11.239725,998
SHAPE03785,46.067875,11.239666,999
SHAPE03785,46.067875,11.239666,1000
SHAPE03785,46.06808,11.239609,1001
SHAPE03785,46.068222,11.239573,1002
SHAPE03785,46.06841,11.239471,1003
SHAPE03785,46.06879,11.239127,1004
SHAPE03785,46.06949,11.23845,1005
SHAPE03785,46.069523,11.238418,1006
SHAPE03785,46.06956,11.238434,1007
SHAPE03785,46.0696,11.238418,1008
SHAPE03785,46.069622,11.238376,1009
SHAPE03785,46.06963,11.238319,1010
SHAPE03785,46.070053,11.237885,1011
SHAPE03785,46.070625,11.237331,1012
SHAPE03785,46.070946,11.23702,1013
SHAPE03785,46.07136,11.236721,1014
SHAPE03785,46.071426,11.236691,1015
SHAPE03785,46.07147,11.236776,1016
SHAPE03785,46.07154,11.236812,1017
SHAPE03785,46.07161,11.236785,1018
SHAPE03785,46.07166,11.236709,1019
SHAPE03785,46.07167,11.23663,1020
SHAPE03785,46.071663,11.236556,1021
SHAPE03785,46.071625,11.236496,1022
SHAPE03785,46.071587,11.236456,1023
SHAPE03785,46.0717,11.236367,1024
SHAPE03785,46.072132,11.235608,1025
SHAPE03785,46.072132,11.235608,1026
SHAPE03785,46.072464,11.235023,1027
SHAPE03785,46.072544,11.234886,1028
SHAPE03785,46.072693,11.234621,1029
SHAPE03785,46.07276,11.234396,1030
SHAPE03785,46.072803,11.234072,1031
SHAPE03785,46.072796,11.233808,1032
SHAPE03785,46.072823,11.233495,1033
SHAPE03785,46.072838,11.233266,1034
SHAPE03785,46.07334,11.231836,1035
SHAPE03785,46.073418,11.231141,1036
SHAPE03785,46.07363,11.230446,1037
SHAPE03785,46.07367,11.230347,1038
SHAPE03785,46.07367,11.230347,1039
SHAPE03785,46.073704,11.230265,1040
SHAPE03785,46.073765,11.230123,1041
SHAPE03785,46.07392,11.229737,1042
SHAPE03785,46.07413,11.229374,1043
SHAPE03785,46.07446,11.228797,1044
SHAPE03785,46.074535,11.228667,1045
SHAPE03785,46.07507,11.228071,1046
SHAPE03785,46.075314,11.227824,1047
SHAPE03785,46.07549,11.227663,1048
SHAPE03785,46.075565,11.227549,1049
SHAPE03785,46.075706,11.227175,1050
SHAPE03785,46.07576,11.227075,1051
SHAPE03785,46.075855,11.227098,1052
SHAPE03785,46.07599,11.227254,1053
SHAPE03785,46.07606,11.22748,1054
SHAPE03785,46.076145,11.227682,1055
SHAPE03785,46.07632,11.227915,1056
SHAPE03785,46.076393,11.227963,1057
SHAPE03785,46.07641,11.227974,1058
SHAPE03785,46.076447,11.228025,1059
SHAPE03785,46.076584,11.228047,1060
SHAPE03785,46.076656,11.228059,1061
SHAPE03785,46.076797,11.228248,1062
SHAPE03785,46.076904,11.228371,1063
SHAPE03785,46.07695,11.228379,1064
SHAPE03785,46.07695,11.228379,1065
SHAPE03785,46.07705,11.228397,1066
SHAPE03785,46.077232,11.228355,1067
SHAPE03785,46.0774,11.228291,1068
SHAPE03785,46.07808,11.228171,1069
SHAPE03785,46.07898,11.227578,1070
SHAPE03785,46.079254,11.227309,1071
SHAPE03785,46.079597,11.22707,1072
SHAPE03785,46.079735,11.226917,1073
SHAPE03785,46.079784,11.226826,1074
SHAPE03785,46.079784,11.226826,1075
SHAPE03785,46.07987,11.226672,1076
SHAPE03785,46.080097,11.22606,1077
SHAPE03785,46.080242,11.225594,1078
SHAPE03785,46.080406,11.225012,1079
SHAPE03785,46.080467,11.224684,1080
SHAPE03785,46.080555,11.224346,1081
SHAPE03785,46.080673,11.224139,1082
SHAPE03785,46.08079,11.223972,1083
SHAPE03785,46.081207,11.22332,1084
SHAPE03785,46.081753,11.22261,1085
SHAPE03785,46.0818,11.222547,1086
SHAPE03785,46.08183,11.222519,1087
SHAPE03785,46.08183,11.222519,1088
SHAPE03785,46.081997,11.222357,1089
SHAPE03785,46.082382,11.221991,1090
SHAPE03785,46.082523,11.221787,1091
SHAPE03785,46.0826,11.221673,1092
SHAPE03785,46.08268,11.221403,1093
SHAPE03785,46.08272,11.221303,1094
SHAPE03785,46.082733,11.22112,1095
SHAPE03785,46.082813,11.220978,1096
SHAPE03785,46.083015,11.22084,1097
SHAPE03785,46.083168,11.220798,1098
SHAPE03785,46.08319,11.22088,1099
SHAPE03785,46.08324,11.220984,1100
SHAPE03785,46.083347,11.221162,1101
SHAPE03785,46.083397,11.221208,1102
SHAPE03785,46.08354,11.22134,1103
SHAPE03785,46.083687,11.221456,1104
SHAPE03785,46.083717,11.221481,1105
SHAPE03785,46.083717,11.221481,1106
SHAPE03785,46.08382,11.221566,1107
SHAPE03785,46.083878,11.221601,1108
SHAPE03785,46.083927,11.221644,1109
SHAPE03785,46.083984,11.221803,1110
SHAPE03785,46.084095,11.222226,1111
SHAPE03785,46.084263,11.222848,1112
SHAPE03785,46.0843,11.223012,1113
SHAPE03785,46.08438,11.223473,1114
SHAPE03785,46.084396,11.223676,1115
SHAPE03785,46.0844,11.224018,1116
SHAPE03785,46.08438,11.224556,1117
SHAPE03785,46.084347,11.224729,1118
SHAPE03785,46.08425,11.22495,1119
SHAPE03785,46.08387,11.225646,1120
SHAPE03785,46.083714,11.225947,1121
SHAPE03785,46.08359,11.226336,1122
SHAPE03785,46.08347,11.226894,1123
SHAPE03785,46.083393,11.227336,1124
SHAPE03785,46.083366,11.227605,1125
SHAPE03785,46.083427,11.228016,1126
SHAPE03785,46.08337,11.22855,1127
SHAPE03785,46.08334,11.228791,1128
SHAPE03785,46.083267,11.229178,1129
SHAPE03785,46.08319,11.229355,1130
SHAPE03785,46.08299,11.229709,1131
SHAPE03785,46.08266,11.23036,1132
SHAPE03785,46.08262,11.230513,1133
SHAPE03785,46.082584,11.230691,1134
SHAPE03785,46.08259,11.230834,1135
SHAPE03785,46.08259,11.230985,1136
SHAPE03785,46.082623,11.231077,1137
SHAPE03785,46.082893,11.230919,1138
SHAPE03785,46.082977,11.230849,1139
SHAPE03785,46.082977,11.230849,1140
SHAPE03785,46.08302,11.230813,1141
SHAPE03785,46.083282,11.230448,1142
SHAPE03785,46.083534,11.229993,1143
SHAPE03785,46.083683,11.229632,1144
SHAPE03785,46.083755,11.229335,1145
SHAPE03785,46.08386,11.228675,1146
SHAPE03785,46.084087,11.227147,1147
SHAPE03785,46.08413,11.226899,1148
SHAPE03785,46.084175,11.226813,1149
SHAPE03785,46.08427,11.226768,1150
SHAPE03785,46.084343,11.226816,1151
SHAPE03785,46.084377,11.226955,1152
SHAPE03785,46.084362,11.227037,1153
SHAPE03785,46.08423,11.227409,1154
SHAPE03785,46.084175,11.227652,1155
SHAPE03785,46.08415,11.227986,1156
SHAPE03785,46.084194,11.228421,1157
SHAPE03785,46.084305,11.229488,1158
SHAPE03785,46.084404,11.230237,1159
SHAPE03785,46.084557,11.230762,1160
SHAPE03785,46.084557,11.230762,1161
SHAPE03785,46.084656,11.231091,1162
SHAPE03785,46.08476,11.231451,1163
SHAPE03785,46.084778,11.231667,1164
SHAPE03785,46.08475,11.231875,1165
SHAPE03785,46.084682,11.232065,1166
SHAPE03785,46.08457,11.232214,1167
SHAPE03785,46.08435,11.23243,1168
SHAPE03785,46.08422,11.23258,1169
SHAPE03785,46.084053,11.232949,1170
SHAPE03785,46.08403,11.233092,1171
SHAPE03785,46.083992,11.233326,1172
SHAPE03785,46.08401,11.233829,1173
SHAPE03785,46.084038,11.234446,1174
SHAPE03785,46.083984,11.23482,1175
SHAPE03785,46.083874,11.235144,1176
SHAPE03785,46.08365,11.235483,1177
SHAPE03785,46.083412,11.235806,1178
SHAPE03785,46.082947,11.23625,1179
SHAPE03785,46.08231,11.237025,1180
SHAPE03785,46.081604,11.237747,1181
SHAPE03785,46.0812,11.238167,1182
SHAPE03785,46.080338,11.239004,1183
SHAPE03785,46.07953,11.239772,1184
SHAPE03785,46.079216,11.240113,1185
SHAPE03785,46.078873,11.240602,1186
SHAPE03785,46.07866,11.24076,1187
SHAPE03785,46.07846,11.24086,1188
SHAPE03785,46.07845,11.240973,1189
SHAPE03785,46.07844,11.241054,1190
SHAPE03785,46.078537,11.241141,1191
SHAPE03785,46.078636,11.241092,1192
SHAPE03785,46.079556,11.240194,1193
SHAPE03785,46.08061,11.239538,1194
SHAPE03785,46.080944,11.239281,1195
SHAPE03785,46.081238,11.238953,1196
SHAPE03785,46.08167,11.238827,1197
SHAPE03785,46.0822,11.238539,1198
SHAPE03785,46.083138,11.238029,1199
SHAPE03785,46.08352,11.237989,1200
SHAPE03785,46.083817,11.238078,1201
SHAPE03785,46.083958,11.238101,1202
SHAPE03785,46.084064,11.238057,1203
SHAPE03785,46.08417,11.237977,1204
SHAPE03785,46.084255,11.237818,1205
SHAPE03785,46.084324,11.237303,1206
SHAPE03785,46.084373,11.236979,1207
SHAPE03785,46.08439,11.236964,1208
SHAPE03785,46.084465,11.236892,1209
SHAPE03785,46.08449,11.236891,1210
SHAPE03785,46.08449,11.236891,1211
SHAPE03785,46.08457,11.236889,1212
SHAPE03785,46.084637,11.236951,1213
SHAPE03785,46.085075,11.237481,1214
SHAPE03785,46.086708,11.238588,1215
SHAPE03785,46.086914,11.238672,1216
SHAPE03785,46.08711,11.238663,1217
SHAPE03785,46.08737,11.238607,1218
SHAPE03785,46.087627,11.238617,1219
SHAPE03785,46.087914,11.238707,1220
SHAPE03785,46.088207,11.238871,1221
SHAPE03785,46.088882,11.239467,1222
SHAPE03785,46.08936,11.23992,1223
SHAPE03785,46.089844,11.240425,1224
SHAPE03785,46.09,11.240515,1225
SHAPE03785,46.090202,11.240534,1226
SHAPE03785,46.090366,11.240472,1227
SHAPE03785,46.09051,11.240351,1228
SHAPE03785,46.09058,11.240206,1229
SHAPE03785,46.090794,11.239758,1230
SHAPE03785,46.0913,11.239376,1231
SHAPE03785,46.091633,11.239035,1232
SHAPE03785,46.09203,11.238523,1233
SHAPE03785,46.092552,11.238091,1234
SHAPE03785,46.09319,11.237544,1235
SHAPE03785,46.094616,11.236743,1236
SHAPE03785,46.095093,11.236554,1237
SHAPE03785,46.095516,11.236555,1238
SHAPE03785,46.096172,11.236637,1239
SHAPE03785,46.096256,11.236648,1240
SHAPE03785,46.096985,11.236766,1241
SHAPE03785,46.09742,11.236877,1242
SHAPE03785,46.097538,11.236718,1243
SHAPE03785,46.097656,11.236568,1244
SHAPE03785,46.097717,11.236507,1245
SHAPE03785,46.097813,11.236497,1246
SHAPE03785,46.09786,11.236513,1247
SHAPE03785,46.097965,11.236659,1248
SHAPE03785,46.098007,11.236755,1249
SHAPE03785,46.098053,11.236891,1250
SHAPE03785,46.09811,11.236981,1251
SHAPE03785,46.09815,11.237021,1252
SHAPE03785,46.098206,11.237075,1253
SHAPE03785,46.09824,11.237087,1254
SHAPE03785,46.098267,11.237036,1255
SHAPE03785,46.0983,11.236957,1256
SHAPE03785,46.09832,11.236915,1257
SHAPE03785,46.098404,11.236732,1258
SHAPE03785,46.098476,11.236678,1259
SHAPE03785,46.09848,11.236659,1260
SHAPE03785,46.098476,11.23664,1261
SHAPE03785,46.098503,11.236431,1262
SHAPE03785,46.098553,11.236135,1263
SHAPE03785,46.09863,11.236166,1264
SHAPE03785,46.09864,11.236117,1265
SHAPE03785,46.09863,11.236115,1266
SHAPE03785,46.098602,11.236075,1267
SHAPE03785,46.098602,11.236075,1268
SHAPE03785,46.09863,11.236115,1269
SHAPE03785,46.09864,11.236117,1270
SHAPE03785,46.098778,11.236142,1271
SHAPE03785,46.099102,11.236161,1272
SHAPE03785,46.099144,11.236164,1273
SHAPE03785,46.099373,11.236159,1274
SHAPE03785,46.099983,11.236147,1275
SHAPE03785,46.100254,11.236182,1276
SHAPE03785,46.10039,11.236201,1277
SHAPE03785,46.100708,11.236292,1278
SHAPE03785,46.100945,11.236439,1279
SHAPE03785,46.101124,11.23645,1280
SHAPE03785,46.10151,11.236311,1281
SHAPE03785,46.10151,11.236311,1282
SHAPE03785,46.101547,11.236298,1283
SHAPE03785,46.101677,11.236253,1284
SHAPE03785,46.102028,11.236185,1285
SHAPE03785,46.1025,11.236138,1286
SHAPE03785,46.102695,11.236205,1287
SHAPE03785,46.102947,11.236373,1288
SHAPE03785,46.103046,11.236448,1289
SHAPE03785,46.103203,11.236496,1290
SHAPE03785,46.103325,11.236584,1291
SHAPE03785,46.103565,11.236416,1292
SHAPE03785,46.103733,11.236347,1293
SHAPE03785,46.103836,11.236338,1294
SHAPE03785,46.103935,11.23635,1295
SHAPE03785,46.104336,11.236449,1296
SHAPE03785,46.10451,11.236471,1297
SHAPE03785,46.1046,11.23646,1298
SHAPE03785,46.104652,11.236452,1299
SHAPE03785,46.10475,11.236423,1300
SHAPE03785,46.104843,11.236383,1301
SHAPE03785,46.104954,11.236328,1302
SHAPE03785,46.105026,11.236276,1303
SHAPE03785,46.10515,11.23616,1304
SHAPE03785,46.105232,11.236129,1305
SHAPE03785,46.105312,11.236133,1306
SHAPE03785,46.10539,11.236187,1307
SHAPE03785,46.105457,11.236265,1308
SHAPE03785,46.1057,11.23678,1309
SHAPE03785,46.10576,11.236835,1310
SHAPE03785,46.105824,11.236876,1311
SHAPE03785,46.105892,11.2369,1312
SHAPE03785,46.105957,11.236905,1313
SHAPE03785,46.106583,11.236688,1314
SHAPE03785,46.1068,11.23657,1315
SHAPE03785,46.106815,11.236561,1316
SHAPE03785,46.106815,11.236561,1317
SHAPE03785,46.106834,11.236551,1318
SHAPE03785,46.1069,11.236514,1319
SHAPE03785,46.106953,11.236476,1320
SHAPE03785,46.107296,11.236287,1321
SHAPE03785,46.10738,11.236226,1322
SHAPE03785,46.107426,11.236191,1323
SHAPE03785,46.107563,11.236027,1324
SHAPE03785,46.10773,11.235741,1325
SHAPE03785,46.107998,11.234845,1326
SHAPE03785,46.10806,11.234714,1327
SHAPE03785,46.108093,11.234632,1328
SHAPE03785,46.108196,11.234497,1329
SHAPE03785,46.1086,11.234141,1330
SHAPE03785,46.108646,11.2341,1331
SHAPE03785,46.109367,11.233464,1332
SHAPE03785,46.109505,11.233355,1333
SHAPE03785,46.10976,11.233226,1334
SHAPE03785,46.109924,11.233183,1335
SHAPE03785,46.110085,11.233167,1336
SHAPE03785,46.11022,11.233183,1337
SHAPE03785,46.110394,11.233218,1338
SHAPE03785,46.11057,11.233304,1339
SHAPE03785,46.11066,11.23337,1340
SHAPE03785,46.11074,11.233427,1341
SHAPE03785,46.111103,11.233686,1342
SHAPE03785,46.111664,11.23409,1343
SHAPE03785,46.111813,11.234197,1344
SHAPE03785,46.111813,11.234197,1345
SHAPE03785,46.1125,11.234691,1346
SHAPE03785,46.113407,11.235609,1347
SHAPE03785,46.113544,11.235708,1348
SHAPE03785,46.11361,11.235744,1349
SHAPE03785,46.113865,11.235838,1350
SHAPE03785,46.114204,11.235976,1351
SHAPE03785,46.11435,11.236035,1352
SHAPE03785,46.11501,11.23632,1353
SHAPE03785,46.115417,11.236511,1354
SHAPE03785,46.11577,11.236655,1355
SHAPE03785,46.116096,11.236791,1356
SHAPE03785,46.116577,11.236988,1357
SHAPE03785,46.117046,11.237163,1358
SHAPE03785,46.11711,11.237193,1359
SHAPE03785,46.11728,11.237263,1360
SHAPE03785,46.1178,11.237478,1361
SHAPE03785,46.11863,11.237818,1362
SHAPE03785,46.119637,11.238384,1363
SHAPE03785,46.119816,11.238485,1364
SHAPE03785,46.120716,11.238986,1365
SHAPE03785,46.12086,11.239109,1366
SHAPE03785,46.121666,11.239946,1367
SHAPE03785,46.121666,11.239946,1368
SHAPE03785,46.121834,11.240129,1369
SHAPE03785,46.122208,11.240486,1370
SHAPE03785,46.122665,11.240927,1371
SHAPE03785,46.12302,11.241267,1372
SHAPE03785,46.12399,11.24225,1373
SHAPE03785,46.124363,11.242599,1374
SHAPE03785,46.124718,11.242927,1375
SHAPE03785,46.124935,11.24313,1376
SHAPE03785,46.124935,11.24313,1377
SHAPE03785,46.124943,11.243138,1378
SHAPE03785,46.12514,11.243272,1379
SHAPE03785,46.125546,11.243578,1380
SHAPE03785,46.125698,11.243691,1381
SHAPE03785,46.126087,11.24383,1382
SHAPE03785,46.126205,11.24389,1383
SHAPE03785,46.12624,11.243906,1384
SHAPE03785,46.126606,11.243976,1385
SHAPE03785,46.126728,11.243999,1386
SHAPE03785,46.12769,11.244181,1387
SHAPE03785,46.12785,11.244208,1388
SHAPE03785,46.128178,11.244265,1389
SHAPE03785,46.128395,11.244302,1390
SHAPE03785,46.128727,11.244363,1391
SHAPE03785,46.12926,11.244491,1392
SHAPE03785,46.12932,11.244502,1393
SHAPE03785,46.129494,11.244449,1394
SHAPE03785,46.12965,11.244359,1395
SHAPE03785,46.129723,11.244338,1396
SHAPE03785,46.12986,11.244275,1397
SHAPE03785,46.129925,11.244312,1398
SHAPE03785,46.129997,11.244302,1399
SHAPE03785,46.130062,11.244251,1400
SHAPE03785,46.13009,11.244102,1401
SHAPE03785,46.130074,11.244045,1402
SHAPE03785,46.13004,11.243978,1403
SHAPE03785,46.12999,11.243936,1404
SHAPE03785,46.129948,11.243936,1405
SHAPE03785,46.129906,11.243947,1406
SHAPE03785,46.129906,11.243947,1407
SHAPE03785,46.129845,11.244019,1408
SHAPE03785,46.129826,11.244089,1409
SHAPE03785,46.129826,11.244164,1410
SHAPE03785,46.12984,11.244237,1411
SHAPE03785,46.12986,11.244275,1412
SHAPE03785,46.129925,11.244312,1413
SHAPE03785,46.129974,11.244448,1414
SHAPE03785,46.130013,11.244563,1415
SHAPE03785,46.1301,11.244662,1416
SHAPE03785,46.130306,11.244871,1417
SHAPE03785,46.13054,11.245127,1418
SHAPE03785,46.130825,11.245469,1419
SHAPE03785,46.131348,11.246351,1420
SHAPE03785,46.131435,11.24653,1421
SHAPE03785,46.131546,11.246671,1422
SHAPE03785,46.131634,11.246748,1423
SHAPE03785,46.131786,11.246832,1424
SHAPE03785,46.131943,11.246906,1425
SHAPE03785,46.13244,11.247183,1426
SHAPE03785,46.13268,11.247329,1427
SHAPE03785,46.1334,11.247967,1428
SHAPE03785,46.133606,11.248145,1429
SHAPE03785,46.134003,11.248491,1430
SHAPE03785,46.13406,11.24854,1431
SHAPE03785,46.13419,11.248679,1432
SHAPE03785,46.1345,11.249045,1433
SHAPE03785,46.134583,11.249145,1434
SHAPE03785,46.134758,11.249343,1435
SHAPE03785,46.13522,11.249526,1436
SHAPE03785,46.135418,11.249666,1437
SHAPE03785,46.13555,11.249773,1438
SHAPE03785,46.13555,11.249773,1439
SHAPE03785,46.13592,11.250074,1440
SHAPE03785,46.13626,11.250613,1441
SHAPE03785,46.136356,11.250766,1442
SHAPE03785,46.136585,11.251136,1443
SHAPE03785,46.136944,11.251554,1444
SHAPE03785,46.137386,11.252027,1445
SHAPE03785,46.13783,11.252499,1446
SHAPE03785,46.137882,11.252558,1447
SHAPE03785,46.138336,11.253035,1448
SHAPE03785,46.138573,11.25335,1449
SHAPE03785,46.139034,11.254029,1450
SHAPE03785,46.139694,11.2551,1451
SHAPE03785,46.141296,11.257597,1452
SHAPE03785,46.141518,11.257955,1453
SHAPE03785,46.14153,11.257976,1454
SHAPE03785,46.14153,11.257976,1455
SHAPE03785,46.141666,11.258238,1456
SHAPE03785,46.14189,11.258846,1457
SHAPE03785,46.141964,11.259043,1458
SHAPE03785,46.14197,11.259068,1459
SHAPE03785,46.142162,11.259519,1460
SHAPE03785,46.142433,11.259875,1461
SHAPE03785,46.142475,11.25992,1462
SHAPE03785,46.142643,11.2601,1463
SHAPE03785,46.143078,11.260545,1464
SHAPE03785,46.14311,11.260577,1465
SHAPE03785,46.14408,11.261617,1466
SHAPE03785,46.14435,11.261897,1467
SHAPE03785,46.146156,11.263769,1468
SHAPE03785,46.14649,11.26413,1469
SHAPE03785,46.14649,11.26413,1470
SHAPE03785,46.147644,11.265377,1471
SHAPE03785,46.147736,11.265463,1472
SHAPE03785,46.14784,11.265581,1473
SHAPE03785,46.14792,11.265691,1474
SHAPE03785,46.147964,11.265824,1475
SHAPE03785,46.14801,11.265948,1476
SHAPE03785,46.148113,11.266244,1477
SHAPE03785,46.14818,11.266391,1478
SHAPE03785,46.14823,11.266482,1479
SHAPE03785,46.149136,11.267743,1480
SHAPE03785,46.14921,11.267879,1481
SHAPE03785,46.149315,11.268098,1482
SHAPE03785,46.14943,11.268645,1483
SHAPE03785,46.149487,11.268912,1484
SHAPE03785,46.149525,11.269094,1485
SHAPE03785,46.149532,11.269125,1486
SHAPE03785,46.149612,11.269493,1487
SHAPE03785,46.149612,11.269493,1488
SHAPE03785,46.149654,11.269694,1489
SHAPE03785,46.149857,11.270248,1490
SHAPE03785,46.149994,11.270598,1491
SHAPE03785,46.15079,11.272606,1492
SHAPE03785,46.151043,11.273149,1493
SHAPE03785,46.15125,11.273458,1494
SHAPE03785,46.151497,11.273667,1495
SHAPE03785,46.151695,11.273778,1496
SHAPE03785,46.151882,11.273787,1497
SHAPE03785,46.1524,11.273694,1498
SHAPE03785,46.152927,11.273593,1499
SHAPE03785,46.153088,11.273677,1500
SHAPE03785,46.153664,11.274313,1501
SHAPE03785,46.154232,11.274829,1502
SHAPE03785,46.154346,11.275037,1503
SHAPE03785,46.154522,11.275421,1504
SHAPE03785,46.15471,11.27584,1505
SHAPE03785,46.155087,11.27667,1506
SHAPE03785,46.155346,11.277555,1507
SHAPE03785,46.155346,11.277555,1508
SHAPE03785,46.155426,11.277823,1509
SHAPE03785,46.155506,11.278182,1510
SHAPE03785,46.15574,11.279032,1511
SHAPE03785,46.15617,11.279689,1512
SHAPE03785,46.156845,11.281948,1513
SHAPE03785,46.157257,11.282587,1514
SHAPE03785,46.157337,11.282863,1515
SHAPE03785,46.15735,11.283995,1516
SHAPE03785,46.157295,11.284152,1517
SHAPE03785,46.1572,11.28435,1518
SHAPE03785,46.156567,11.28548,1519
SHAPE03785,46.156403,11.28577,1520
SHAPE03785,46.15627,11.286079,1521
SHAPE03785,46.15619,11.286305,1522
SHAPE03785,46.155853,11.287328,1523
SHAPE03785,46.155823,11.287423,1524
SHAPE03785,46.15562,11.288068,1525
SHAPE03785,46.15562,11.288068,1526
SHAPE03785,46.155525,11.288379,1527
SHAPE03785,46.15548,11.288617,1528
SHAPE03785,46.155453,11.288754,1529
SHAPE03785,46.155506,11.290188,1530
SHAPE03785,46.15551,11.290363,1531
SHAPE03785,46.15555,11.291032,1532
SHAPE03785,46.155575,11.291311,1533
SHAPE03785,46.155613,11.291512,1534
SHAPE03785,46.155674,11.291721,1535
SHAPE03785,46.15633,11.293461,1536
SHAPE03785,46.1569,11.294937,1537
SHAPE03785,46.157215,11.295365,1538
SHAPE03785,46.157368,11.295669,1539
SHAPE03785,46.15772,11.296415,1540
SHAPE03785,46.157803,11.296534,1541
SHAPE03785,46.157894,11.296605,1542
SHAPE03785,46.158012,11.296614,1543
SHAPE03785,46.15809,11.296605,1544
SHAPE03785,46.158283,11.296546,1545
SHAPE03785,46.15866,11.296419,1546
SHAPE03785,46.15884,11.29635,1547
SHAPE03785,46.158966,11.296312,1548
SHAPE03785,46.15908,11.296323,1549
SHAPE03785,46.159157,11.296367,1550
SHAPE03785,46.15922,11.296421,1551
SHAPE03785,46.15927,11.29649,1552
SHAPE03785,46.159306,11.296543,1553
SHAPE03785,46.15935,11.296656,1554
SHAPE03785,46.159435,11.296986,1555
SHAPE03785,46.159645,11.297913,1556
SHAPE03785,46.159817,11.298652,1557
SHAPE03785,46.159817,11.298652,1558
SHAPE03785,46.159958,11.299268,1559
SHAPE03785,46.16003,11.299568,1560
SHAPE03785,46.160126,11.299997,1561
SHAPE03785,46.160156,11.30012,1562
SHAPE03785,46.160175,11.300324,1563
SHAPE03785,46.160175,11.300558,1564
SHAPE03785,46.160156,11.300759,1565
SHAPE03785,46.159985,11.301706,1566
SHAPE03785,46.159943,11.301886,1567
SHAPE03785,46.15997,11.302015,1568
SHAPE03785,46.160015,11.302215,1569
SHAPE03785,46.16004,11.302273,1570
SHAPE03785,46.160076,11.302324,1571
SHAPE03785,46.16014,11.302348,1572
SHAPE03785,46.16023,11.302343,1573
SHAPE03785,46.160477,11.302299,1574
SHAPE03785,46.160656,11.302313,1575
SHAPE03785,46.160725,11.30232,1576
SHAPE03785,46.16075,11.302333,1577
SHAPE03785,46.160828,11.302417,1578
SHAPE03785,46.160877,11.302306,1579
SHAPE03785,46.160885,11.302292,1580
SHAPE03785,46.160885,11.302292,1581
SHAPE03785,46.160908,11.302257,1582
SHAPE03785,46.16109,11.302176,1583
SHAPE03785,46.161144,11.302125,1584
SHAPE03785,46.16122,11.302077,1585
SHAPE03785,46.161346,11.302095,1586
SHAPE03785,46.16152,11.301953,1587
SHAPE03785,46.161644,11.301818,1588
SHAPE03785,46.161667,11.301805,1589
SHAPE03785,46.161724,11.301777,1590
SHAPE03785,46.16181,11.301762,1591
SHAPE03785,46.161877,11.301767,1592
SHAPE03785,46.16195,11.301781,1593
SHAPE03785,46.16205,11.301818,1594
SHAPE03785,46.162296,11.30195,1595
SHAPE03785,46.1628,11.30222,1596
SHAPE03785,46.163067,11.302388,1597
SHAPE03785,46.16318,11.302508,1598
SHAPE03785,46.163277,11.302697,1599
SHAPE03785,46.16369,11.303773,1600
SHAPE03785,46.163826,11.30397,1601
SHAPE03785,46.163986,11.304137,1602
SHAPE03785,46.164165,11.304388,1603
SHAPE03785,46.164253,11.304452,1604
SHAPE03785,46.164318,11.304445,1605
SHAPE03785,46.16436,11.304375,1606
SHAPE03785,46.164352,11.304266,1607
SHAPE03785,46.164295,11.304152,1608
SHAPE03785,46.164158,11.30396,1609
SHAPE03785,46.16405,11.303803,1610
SHAPE03785,46.16397,11.303613,1611
SHAPE03785,46.163826,11.30289,1612
SHAPE03785,46.163757,11.302549,1613
SHAPE03785,46.163677,11.302155,1614
SHAPE03785,46.163486,11.301761,1615
SHAPE03785,46.163364,11.301426,1616
SHAPE03785,46.16335,11.301193,1617
SHAPE03785,46.16339,11.300819,1618
SHAPE03785,46.16342,11.30055,1619
SHAPE03785,46.163475,11.300486,1620
SHAPE03785,46.16358,11.300368,1621
SHAPE03785,46.163597,11.300351,1622
SHAPE03785,46.163708,11.300237,1623
SHAPE03785,46.163822,11.300135,1624
SHAPE03785,46.16391,11.300092,1625
SHAPE03785,46.164005,11.300103,1626
SHAPE03785,46.164154,11.300179,1627
SHAPE03785,46.16428,11.300241,1628
SHAPE03785,46.164387,11.300311,1629
SHAPE03785,46.164505,11.300418,1630
SHAPE03785,46.164585,11.300516,1631
SHAPE03785,46.164635,11.300596,1632
SHAPE03785,46.164715,11.300684,1633
SHAPE03785,46.164875,11.301015,1634
SHAPE03785,46.16494,11.301156,1635
SHAPE03785,46.16498,11.30119,1636
SHAPE03785,46.16498,11.301244,1637
SHAPE03785,46.164978,11.301298,1638
SHAPE03785,46.164978,11.301338,1639
SHAPE03785,46.164978,11.301338,1640
SHAPE03785,46.164986,11.301468,1641
SHAPE03785,46.164993,11.301521,1642
SHAPE03785,46.16512,11.302418,1643
SHAPE03785,46.16519,11.302905,1644
SHAPE03785,46.165203,11.303023,1645
SHAPE03785,46.165234,11.303283,1646
SHAPE03785,46.16529,11.303539,1647
SHAPE03785,46.165356,11.303703,1648
SHAPE03785,46.16553,11.304033,1649
SHAPE03785,46.165714,11.304358,1650
SHAPE03785,46.165886,11.304683,1651
SHAPE03785,46.166027,11.304972,1652
SHAPE03785,46.16611,11.305115,1653
SHAPE03785,46.166245,11.305267,1654
SHAPE03785,46.166454,11.305429,1655
SHAPE03785,46.16671,11.305626,1656
SHAPE03785,46.166866,11.305701,1657
SHAPE03785,46.16696,11.30583,1658
SHAPE03785,46.16699,11.305972,1659
SHAPE03785,46.16698,11.306134,1660
SHAPE03785,46.16696,11.306302,1661
SHAPE03785,46.166985,11.306482,1662
SHAPE03785,46.16711,11.306888,1663
SHAPE03785,46.1673,11.307503,1664
SHAPE03785,46.167366,11.307701,1665
SHAPE03785,46.167458,11.307873,1666
SHAPE03785,46.1678,11.308316,1667
SHAPE03785,46.168022,11.308569,1668
SHAPE03785,46.16809,11.308619,1669
SHAPE03785,46.16838,11.308931,1670
SHAPE03785,46.16853,11.309123,1671
SHAPE03785,46.168613,11.309297,1672
SHAPE03785,46.16863,11.309337,1673
SHAPE03785,46.168667,11.309431,1674
SHAPE03785,46.168682,11.309488,1675
SHAPE03785,46.168682,11.309488,1676
SHAPE03785,46.168816,11.310013,1677
SHAPE03785,46.168896,11.310365,1678
SHAPE03785,46.16895,11.310558,1679
SHAPE03785,46.169033,11.31073,1680
SHAPE03785,46.169144,11.310856,1681
SHAPE03785,46.169216,11.310918,1682
SHAPE03785,46.16937,11.310991,1683
SHAPE03785,46.169495,11.311049,1684
SHAPE03785,46.16975,11.31116,1685
SHAPE03785,46.16987,11.311259,1686
SHAPE03785,46.169956,11.311378,1687
SHAPE03785,46.17001,11.311486,1688
SHAPE03785,46.17005,11.311608,1689
SHAPE03785,46.170074,11.311765,1690
SHAPE03785,46.170074,11.311928,1691
SHAPE03785,46.17007,11.312124,1692
SHAPE03785,46.170067,11.312202,1693
SHAPE03785,46.170033,11.312437,1694
SHAPE03785,46.170033,11.312437,1695
SHAPE03785,46.17001,11.312575,1696
SHAPE03785,46.16999,11.31263,1697
SHAPE03785,46.17125,11.314342,1698
SHAPE03785,46.171383,11.314487,1699
SHAPE03785,46.171436,11.314525,1700
SHAPE03785,46.171677,11.314676,1701
SHAPE03785,46.17181,11.314771,1702
SHAPE03785,46.17192,11.314902,1703
SHAPE03785,46.17202,11.315104,1704
SHAPE03785,46.17208,11.315323,1705
SHAPE03785,46.172104,11.315475,1706
SHAPE03785,46.17215,11.315783,1707
SHAPE03785,46.172207,11.315982,1708
SHAPE03785,46.172276,11.316143,1709
SHAPE03785,46.172405,11.316336,1710
SHAPE03785,46.17289,11.31706,1711
SHAPE03785,46.17289,11.31706,1712
SHAPE03785,46.17299,11.317205,1713
SHAPE03785,46.173214,11.31756,1714
SHAPE03785,46.17342,11.317862,1715
SHAPE03785,46.17365,11.318175,1716
SHAPE03785,46.173786,11.318318,1717
SHAPE03785,46.17392,11.318434,1718
SHAPE03785,46.174446,11.318726,1719
SHAPE03785,46.174572,11.318879,1720
SHAPE03785,46.17471,11.31909,1721
SHAPE03785,46.175144,11.319884,1722
SHAPE03785,46.175194,11.319977,1723
SHAPE03785,46.17537,11.320476,1724
SHAPE03785,46.175476,11.320906,1725
SHAPE03785,46.175545,11.321113,1726
SHAPE03785,46.175655,11.321319,1727
SHAPE03785,46.175762,11.321447,1728
SHAPE03785,46.175762,11.321447,1729
SHAPE03785,46.17578,11.321472,1730
SHAPE03785,46.175816,11.321514,1731
SHAPE03785,46.17641,11.32218,1732
SHAPE03785,46.176533,11.322355,1733
SHAPE03785,46.176865,11.322929,1734
SHAPE03785,46.17763,11.324117,1735
SHAPE03785,46.17775,11.324238,1736
SHAPE03785,46.17785,11.324332,1737
SHAPE03785,46.177933,11.324391,1738
SHAPE03785,46.177975,11.32442,1739
SHAPE03785,46.178318,11.324669,1740
SHAPE03785,46.178402,11.32473,1741
SHAPE03785,46.178402,11.32473,1742
SHAPE03785,46.17881,11.325026,1743
SHAPE03785,46.17911,11.325197,1744
SHAPE03785,46.17919,11.325241,1745
SHAPE03785,46.17965,11.325407,1746
SHAPE03785,46.179916,11.325502,1747
SHAPE03785,46.180164,11.32564,1748
SHAPE03785,46.180317,11.325766,1749
SHAPE03785,46.18045,11.325906,1750
SHAPE03785,46.18055,11.326027,1751
SHAPE03785,46.180664,11.326141,1752
SHAPE03785,46.180805,11.326221,1753
SHAPE03785,46.180977,11.326207,1754
SHAPE03785,46.181007,11.326198,1755
SHAPE03785,46.18104,11.326188,1756
SHAPE03785,46.181602,11.326026,1757
SHAPE03785,46.181885,11.325946,1758
SHAPE03785,46.182003,11.325933,1759
SHAPE03785,46.182133,11.325917,1760
SHAPE03785,46.182133,11.325917,1761
SHAPE03785,46.182205,11.325909,1762
SHAPE03785,46.182255,11.325915,1763
SHAPE03785,46.182327,11.325921,1764
SHAPE03785,46.182674,11.325988,1765
SHAPE03785,46.182728,11.325993,1766
SHAPE03785,46.183147,11.326035,1767
SHAPE03785,46.18328,11.326089,1768
SHAPE03785,46.183388,11.326177,1769
SHAPE03785,46.18358,11.326399,1770
SHAPE03785,46.183697,11.32663,1771
SHAPE03785,46.183746,11.326835,1772
SHAPE03785,46.18379,11.327184,1773
SHAPE03785,46.18377,11.327448,1774
SHAPE03785,46.183704,11.327699,1775
SHAPE03785,46.18355,11.328072,1776
SHAPE03785,46.183414,11.328367,1777
SHAPE03785,46.18321,11.328844,1778
SHAPE03785,46.18312,11.329089,1779
SHAPE03785,46.183094,11.329335,1780
SHAPE03785,46.183098,11.329447,1781
SHAPE03785,46.1831,11.329549,1782
SHAPE03785,46.183132,11.329721,1783
SHAPE03785,46.18317,11.329835,1784
SHAPE03785,46.183197,11.329896,1785
SHAPE03785,46.18321,11.329925,1786
SHAPE03785,46.183285,11.330062,1787
SHAPE03785,46.18372,11.330841,1788
SHAPE03785,46.183823,11.331012,1789
SHAPE03785,46.183937,11.331132,1790
SHAPE03785,46.183956,11.331153,1791
SHAPE03785,46.184048,11.331202,1792
SHAPE03785,46.184155,11.331243,1793
SHAPE03785,46.18423,11.331264,1794
SHAPE03785,46.18429,11.331279,1795
SHAPE03785,46.184395,11.331276,1796
SHAPE03785,46.184467,11.33126,1797
SHAPE03785,46.184574,11.331205,1798
SHAPE03785,46.18466,11.331144,1799
SHAPE03785,46.184753,11.331064,1800
SHAPE03785,46.184822,11.330973,1801
SHAPE03785,46.184883,11.330869,1802
SHAPE03785,46.185177,11.330242,1803
SHAPE03785,46.185272,11.330057,1804
SHAPE03785,46.185413,11.329858,1805
SHAPE03785,46.185535,11.329725,1806
SHAPE03785,46.185673,11.329623,1807
SHAPE03785,46.1858,11.329554,1808
SHAPE03785,46.18595,11.329488,1809
SHAPE03785,46.186058,11.329464,1810
SHAPE03785,46.18615,11.329455,1811
SHAPE03785,46.186237,11.329461,1812
SHAPE03785,46.186325,11.329465,1813
SHAPE03785,46.186485,11.329513,1814
SHAPE03785,46.18652,11.329528,1815
SHAPE03785,46.18655,11.329548,1816
SHAPE03785,46.186584,11.329569,1817
SHAPE03785,46.186592,11.329583,1818
SHAPE03785,46.186592,11.329583,1819
SHAPE03785,46.186584,11.329569,1820
SHAPE03785,46.186726,11.329653,1821
SHAPE03785,46.186947,11.329831,1822
SHAPE03785,46.18703,11.329892,1823
SHAPE03785,46.187126,11.32994,1824
SHAPE03785,46.18721,11.329968,1825
SHAPE03785,46.18731,11.329976,1826
SHAPE03785,46.187397,11.32997,1827
SHAPE03785,46.187515,11.329942,1828
SHAPE03785,46.187664,11.329881,1829
SHAPE03785,46.187805,11.329765,1830
SHAPE03785,46.188705,11.328948,1831
SHAPE03785,46.1889,11.328849,1832
SHAPE03785,46.18908,11.328837,1833
SHAPE03785,46.189465,11.328914,1834
SHAPE03785,46.189617,11.328908,1835
SHAPE03785,46.189774,11.328841,1836
SHAPE03785,46.189957,11.328688,1837
SHAPE03785,46.190105,11.328552,1838
SHAPE03785,46.190292,11.328427,1839
SHAPE03785,46.19072,11.328213,1840
SHAPE03785,46.19099,11.328085,1841
SHAPE03785,46.191406,11.327892,1842
SHAPE03785,46.191807,11.327703,1843
SHAPE03785,46.191998,11.327689,1844
SHAPE03785,46.192184,11.327751,1845
SHAPE03785,46.192345,11.327847,1846
SHAPE03785,46.192467,11.327894,1847
SHAPE03785,46.19257,11.327896,1848
SHAPE03785,46.19292,11.327735,1849
SHAPE03785,46.19308,11.32769,1850
SHAPE03785,46.193283,11.327684,1851
SHAPE03785,46.19397,11.327798,1852
SHAPE03785,46.194122,11.327823,1853
SHAPE03785,46.19427,11.327829,1854
SHAPE03785,46.19427,11.327829,1855
SHAPE03785,46.19441,11.327836,1856
SHAPE03785,46.194748,11.327852,1857
SHAPE03785,46.19494,11.327874,1858
SHAPE03785,46.195053,11.327923,1859
SHAPE03785,46.19517,11.328019,1860
SHAPE03785,46.19562,11.328422,1861
SHAPE03785,46.19572,11.328473,1862
SHAPE03785,46.19575,11.328491,1863
SHAPE03785,46.1958,11.328514,1864
SHAPE03785,46.195873,11.328538,1865
SHAPE03785,46.19596,11.328567,1866
SHAPE03785,46.196384,11.328695,1867
SHAPE03785,46.19681,11.328825,1868
SHAPE03785,46.196945,11.32886,1869
SHAPE03785,46.197132,11.328891,1870
SHAPE03785,46.197342,11.328907,1871
SHAPE03785,46.197525,11.328914,1872
SHAPE03785,46.197693,11.328932,1873
SHAPE03785,46.197945,11.328918,1874
SHAPE03785,46.198162,11.328827,1875
SHAPE03785,46.19833,11.328712,1876
SHAPE03785,46.198456,11.32856,1877
SHAPE03785,46.19863,11.328261,1878
SHAPE03785,46.198967,11.327708,1879
SHAPE03785,46.198967,11.327708,1880
SHAPE03785,46.1993,11.327156,1881
SHAPE03785,46.199364,11.327006,1882
SHAPE03785,46.1994,11.326842,1883
SHAPE03785,46.199455,11.326523,1884
SHAPE03785,46.199535,11.326118,1885
SHAPE03785,46.19961,11.325919,1886
SHAPE03785,46.19968,11.325797,1887
SHAPE03785,46.199818,11.325677,1888
SHAPE03785,46.199993,11.325631,1889
SHAPE03785,46.200134,11.325648,1890
SHAPE03785,46.200356,11.325647,1891
SHAPE03785,46.200447,11.325614,1892
SHAPE03785,46.20054,11.325552,1893
SHAPE03785,46.20065,11.325412,1894
SHAPE03785,46.20097,11.324999,1895
SHAPE03785,46.201473,11.324367,1896
SHAPE03785,46.201637,11.324244,1897
SHAPE03785,46.201797,11.324151,1898
SHAPE03785,46.2021,11.324098,1899
SHAPE03785,46.2026,11.324076,1900
SHAPE03785,46.204136,11.323983,1901
SHAPE03785,46.20435,11.32396,1902
SHAPE03785,46.204575,11.323874,1903
SHAPE03785,46.20498,11.323627,1904
SHAPE03785,46.20542,11.323463,1905
SHAPE03785,46.20566,11.323473,1906
SHAPE03785,46.205944,11.323551,1907
SHAPE03785,46.206158,11.323602,1908
SHAPE03785,46.206436,11.323682,1909
SHAPE03785,46.206436,11.323682,1910
SHAPE03785,46.20657,11.323721,1911
SHAPE03785,46.206696,11.323796,1912
SHAPE03785,46.206806,11.32392,1913
SHAPE03785,46.206898,11.324046,1914
SHAPE03785,46.20694,11.324104,1915
SHAPE03785,46.207047,11.324263,1916
SHAPE03785,46.20713,11.324464,1917
SHAPE03785,46.207172,11.32461,1918
SHAPE03785,46.207172,11.324654,1919
SHAPE03785,46.20718,11.324742,1920
SHAPE03785,46.207172,11.324924,1921
SHAPE03785,46.20714,11.325075,1922
SHAPE03785,46.20706,11.32548,1923
SHAPE03785,46.206963,11.326013,1924
SHAPE03785,46.20695,11.326355,1925
SHAPE03785,46.20699,11.326556,1926
SHAPE03785,46.207043,11.326723,1927
SHAPE03785,46.20716,11.326942,1928
SHAPE03785,46.207317,11.327147,1929
SHAPE03785,46.207535,11.327477,1930
SHAPE03785,46.207684,11.327655,1931
SHAPE03785,46.20772,11.32768,1932
SHAPE03785,46.20772,11.32768,1933
SHAPE03785,46.207684,11.327655,1934
SHAPE03785,46.207535,11.327477,1935
SHAPE03785,46.207443,11.327487,1936
SHAPE03785,46.207355,11.327591,1937
SHAPE03785,46.20736,11.327714,1938
SHAPE03785,46.20739,11.327813,1939
SHAPE03785,46.20756,11.328079,1940
SHAPE03785,46.207783,11.328291,1941
SHAPE03785,46.20797,11.3284,1942
SHAPE03785,46.208138,11.328444,1943
SHAPE03785,46.208897,11.328464,1944
SHAPE03785,46.209087,11.328488,1945
SHAPE03785,46.20957,11.328596,1946
SHAPE03785,46.209812,11.32868,1947
SHAPE03785,46.210064,11.328858,1948
SHAPE03785,46.21038,11.329144,1949
SHAPE03785,46.21059,11.329302,1950
SHAPE03785,46.210835,11.329569,1951
SHAPE03785,46.211014,11.329762,1952
SHAPE03785,46.211124,11.329805,1953
SHAPE03785,46.211243,11.329814,1954
SHAPE03785,46.211746,11.329714,1955
SHAPE03785,46.211903,11.329735,1956
SHAPE03785,46.21212,11.329815,1957
SHAPE03785,46.21228,11.32994,1958
SHAPE03785,46.212467,11.330174,1959
SHAPE03785,46.212723,11.330571,1960
SHAPE03785,46.212856,11.3307,1961
SHAPE03785,46.213,11.330787,1962
SHAPE03785,46.21319,11.330807,1963
SHAPE03785,46.21334,11.330791,1964
SHAPE03785,46.213436,11.330752,1965
SHAPE03785,46.213543,11.330692,1966
SHAPE03785,46.213688,11.330561,1967
SHAPE03785,46.21409,11.329956,1968
SHAPE03785,46.214203,11.329841,1969
SHAPE03785,46.214375,11.329761,1970
SHAPE03785,46.214535,11.329692,1971
SHAPE03785,46.214573,11.329679,1972
SHAPE03785,46.21473,11.329561,1973
SHAPE03785,46.21483,11.329458,1974
SHAPE03785,46.214943,11.329281,1975
SHAPE03785,46.215214,11.328612,1976
SHAPE03785,46.215252,11.328297,1977
SHAPE03785,46.215256,11.328097,1978
SHAPE03785,46.215256,11.328097,1979
SHAPE03785,46.215267,11.327725,1980
SHAPE03785,46.215286,11.327343,1981
SHAPE03785,46.21535,11.327157,1982
SHAPE03785,46.215435,11.326982,1983
SHAPE03785,46.21567,11.326725,1984
SHAPE03785,46.215755,11.326644,1985
SHAPE03785,46.21586,11.326436,1986
SHAPE03785,46.21591,11.326246,1987
SHAPE03785,46.215927,11.326084,1988
SHAPE03785,46.215958,11.325778,1989
SHAPE03785,46.21605,11.325466,1990
SHAPE03785,46.21622,11.325026,1991
SHAPE03785,46.2165,11.324419,1992
SHAPE03785,46.216686,11.324275,1993
SHAPE03785,46.217133,11.324142,1994
SHAPE03785,46.217384,11.324105,1995
SHAPE03785,46.217384,11.324105,1996
SHAPE03785,46.217598,11.324075,1997
SHAPE03785,46.217728,11.324113,1998
SHAPE03785,46.217796,11.324152,1999
SHAPE03785,46.217846,11.324183,2000
SHAPE03785,46.217926,11.324244,2001
SHAPE03785,46.21814,11.324408,2002
SHAPE03785,46.218372,11.324641,2003
SHAPE03785,46.218594,11.32506,2004
SHAPE03785,46.21878,11.325433,2005
SHAPE03785,46.218918,11.325657,2006
SHAPE03785,46.21908,11.325807,2007
SHAPE03785,46.21914,11.325818,2008
SHAPE03785,46.21914,11.325818,2009
SHAPE03785,46.219296,11.32585,2010
SHAPE03785,46.219353,11.325863,2011
SHAPE03785,46.219563,11.32591,2012
SHAPE03785,46.219616,11.325943,2013
SHAPE03785,46.21965,11.326007,2014
SHAPE03785,46.21967,11.326093,2015
SHAPE03785,46.21966,11.326129,2016
SHAPE03785,46.219635,11.326179,2017
SHAPE03785,46.2196,11.326222,2018
SHAPE03785,46.21953,11.32627,2019
SHAPE03785,46.218857,11.32662,2020
SHAPE03785,46.218624,11.326648,2021
SHAPE03785,46.21817,11.326675,2022
SHAPE03785,46.21817,11.326675,2023
SHAPE03785,46.217632,11.326708,2024
SHAPE03785,46.217567,11.326739,2025
SHAPE03785,46.21744,11.326822,2026
SHAPE03785,46.21733,11.326961,2027
SHAPE03785,46.21732,11.326979,2028
SHAPE03785,46.217175,11.327117,2029
SHAPE03785,46.217155,11.327137,2030
SHAPE03785,46.217117,11.327154,2031
SHAPE03789,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03789,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE03789,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE03789,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE03789,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE03789,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE03789,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE03789,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE03789,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE03789,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE03789,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE03789,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE03789,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE03789,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE03789,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE03789,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE03789,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE03789,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE03789,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE03789,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE03789,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE03789,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE03789,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE03789,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE03789,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE03789,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE03789,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE03789,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE03789,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE03789,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE03789,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE03789,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE03789,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE03789,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE03789,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE03789,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE03789,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE03789,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE03789,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE03789,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE03789,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE03789,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE03789,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE03789,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE03789,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE03789,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE03789,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE03789,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE03789,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE03789,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE03789,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE03789,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE03789,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE03789,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE03789,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE03789,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE03789,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE03789,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE03789,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE03789,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE03789,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE03789,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE03789,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE03789,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE03789,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE03789,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE03789,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE03789,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE03789,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE03789,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE03789,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE03789,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE03789,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE03789,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE03789,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE03789,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE03789,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE03789,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE03789,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE03789,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE03789,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE03789,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE03789,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE03789,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE03789,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE03789,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE03789,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE03789,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE03789,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE03789,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE03789,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE03789,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE03789,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE03789,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE03789,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE03789,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE03789,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE03789,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE03789,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE03789,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE03789,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE03789,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE03789,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE03789,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE03789,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE03789,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE03789,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE03789,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE03789,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE03789,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE03789,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE03789,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE03789,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE03789,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE03789,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE03789,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE03789,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE03789,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE03789,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE03789,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE03789,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE03789,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE03789,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE03789,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE03789,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE03789,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE03789,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE03789,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE03789,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE03789,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE03789,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE03789,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE03789,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE03789,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE03789,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE03789,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE03789,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE03789,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE03789,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE03789,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE03789,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE03789,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE03789,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE03789,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE03789,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE03789,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE03789,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE03789,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE03789,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE03789,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE03789,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE03789,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE03789,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE03789,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE03789,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE03789,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE03789,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE03789,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE03789,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE03789,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE03789,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE03789,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE03789,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE03789,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE03789,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE03789,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE03789,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE03789,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE03789,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE03789,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE03789,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE03789,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE03789,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE03789,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE03789,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE03789,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE03789,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE03789,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE03789,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE03789,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE03789,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE03789,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE03789,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE03789,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE03789,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE03789,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE03789,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE03789,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE03789,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE03789,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE03789,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE03789,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE03789,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE03789,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE03789,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE03789,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE03789,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE03789,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE03789,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE03789,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE03789,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE03789,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE03789,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE03789,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE03789,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE03789,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE03789,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE03789,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE03789,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE03789,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE03789,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE03789,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE03789,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE03789,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE03789,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE03789,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE03789,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE03789,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE03789,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE03789,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE03789,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE03789,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE03789,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE03789,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE03789,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE03789,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE03789,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE03789,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE03789,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE03789,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE03789,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE03789,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE03789,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE03789,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE03789,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE03789,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE03789,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE03789,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE03789,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE03789,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE03789,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE03789,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE03789,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE03789,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE03789,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE03789,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE03789,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE03789,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE03789,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE03789,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE03789,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE03789,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE03789,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE03789,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE03789,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE03789,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE03789,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE03789,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE03789,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE03789,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE03789,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE03789,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE03789,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE03789,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE03789,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE03789,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE03789,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE03789,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE03789,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE03789,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE03789,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE03789,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE03789,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE03789,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE03789,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE03789,46.086742,11.069304,276
SHAPE03789,46.086926,11.069048,277
SHAPE03789,46.08874,11.065852,278
SHAPE03789,46.090313,11.062442,279
SHAPE03789,46.090836,11.061296,280
SHAPE03789,46.090977,11.060944,281
SHAPE03789,46.091133,11.060573,282
SHAPE03789,46.091248,11.060234,283
SHAPE03789,46.090927,11.060819,284
SHAPE03789,46.090668,11.061371,285
SHAPE03789,46.090458,11.061607,286
SHAPE03789,46.09035,11.061761,287
SHAPE03789,46.090088,11.062244,288
SHAPE03789,46.08976,11.062804,289
SHAPE03789,46.08964,11.063057,290
SHAPE03789,46.089546,11.063225,291
SHAPE03789,46.089146,11.063959,292
SHAPE03789,46.08884,11.064502,293
SHAPE03789,46.088615,11.064903,294
SHAPE03789,46.088573,11.064984,295
SHAPE03789,46.088573,11.064984,296
SHAPE03789,46.088615,11.064903,297
SHAPE03789,46.08884,11.064502,298
SHAPE03789,46.089146,11.063959,299
SHAPE03789,46.089546,11.063225,300
SHAPE03789,46.08966,11.063154,301
SHAPE03789,46.08981,11.063066,302
SHAPE03789,46.090004,11.062982,303
SHAPE03789,46.090206,11.062874,304
SHAPE03789,46.090305,11.062773,305
SHAPE03789,46.090397,11.062678,306
SHAPE03789,46.09053,11.06249,307
SHAPE03789,46.090656,11.062288,308
SHAPE03789,46.090744,11.062155,309
SHAPE03789,46.090855,11.061988,310
SHAPE03789,46.090946,11.061835,311
SHAPE03789,46.090973,11.061698,312
SHAPE03789,46.090958,11.061583,313
SHAPE03789,46.0909,11.061414,314
SHAPE03789,46.09089,11.061304,315
SHAPE03789,46.091076,11.060846,316
SHAPE03789,46.091133,11.060573,317
SHAPE03789,46.091248,11.060234,318
SHAPE03789,46.09165,11.059174,319
SHAPE03789,46.092175,11.057959,320
SHAPE03789,46.09244,11.057434,321
SHAPE03789,46.092495,11.057114,322
SHAPE03789,46.09246,11.056797,323
SHAPE03789,46.092327,11.056486,324
SHAPE03789,46.09195,11.055796,325
SHAPE03789,46.09163,11.055227,326
SHAPE03789,46.09157,11.05511,327
SHAPE03789,46.09157,11.05511,328
SHAPE03789,46.09145,11.054865,329
SHAPE03789,46.091503,11.054675,330
SHAPE03789,46.09149,11.054535,331
SHAPE03789,46.091446,11.054475,332
SHAPE03789,46.09123,11.054378,333
SHAPE03789,46.090206,11.053212,334
SHAPE03789,46.08842,11.051862,335
SHAPE03789,46.08773,11.051332,336
SHAPE03789,46.08701,11.050769,337
SHAPE03789,46.086445,11.050395,338
SHAPE03789,46.085747,11.04973,339
SHAPE03789,46.085682,11.04966,340
SHAPE03789,46.085686,11.049561,341
SHAPE03789,46.085754,11.049513,342
SHAPE03789,46.08586,11.049526,343
SHAPE03789,46.08687,11.049883,344
SHAPE03789,46.087177,11.049943,345
SHAPE03789,46.087303,11.049917,346
SHAPE03789,46.08743,11.049849,347
SHAPE03789,46.087505,11.049728,348
SHAPE03789,46.08756,11.049591,349
SHAPE03789,46.087593,11.049437,350
SHAPE03789,46.087654,11.04917,351
SHAPE03789,46.08776,11.048471,352
SHAPE03789,46.087868,11.047894,353
SHAPE03789,46.08793,11.047668,354
SHAPE03789,46.087975,11.047553,355
SHAPE03789,46.08803,11.04748,356
SHAPE03789,46.088123,11.047402,357
SHAPE03789,46.08823,11.047359,358
SHAPE03789,46.08839,11.047351,359
SHAPE03789,46.088566,11.047379,360
SHAPE03789,46.088814,11.047516,361
SHAPE03789,46.088997,11.047627,362
SHAPE03789,46.088997,11.047627,363
SHAPE03789,46.089523,11.047895,364
SHAPE03789,46.09029,11.048284,365
SHAPE03789,46.090504,11.048334,366
SHAPE03789,46.09107,11.048352,367
SHAPE03789,46.091198,11.048343,368
SHAPE03789,46.091618,11.048303,369
SHAPE03789,46.09182,11.048244,370
SHAPE03789,46.09201,11.048157,371
SHAPE03789,46.09217,11.04805,372
SHAPE03789,46.09237,11.047912,373
SHAPE03789,46.092678,11.047596,374
SHAPE03789,46.093185,11.047153,375
SHAPE03789,46.093338,11.047053,376
SHAPE03789,46.09353,11.046966,377
SHAPE03789,46.094063,11.046899,378
SHAPE03789,46.0945,11.046835,379
SHAPE03789,46.0946,11.046832,380
SHAPE03789,46.09472,11.046837,381
SHAPE03789,46.09547,11.046943,382
SHAPE03789,46.095997,11.04702,383
SHAPE03789,46.096245,11.047054,384
SHAPE03789,46.096344,11.047017,385
SHAPE03789,46.09644,11.046944,386
SHAPE03789,46.096565,11.046724,387
SHAPE03789,46.096684,11.046481,388
SHAPE03789,46.09683,11.046207,389
SHAPE03789,46.097042,11.045876,390
SHAPE03789,46.097313,11.045448,391
SHAPE03789,46.097404,11.045303,392
SHAPE03789,46.09754,11.045062,393
SHAPE03789,46.097584,11.044982,394
SHAPE03789,46.09771,11.044754,395
SHAPE03789,46.097733,11.044721,396
SHAPE03789,46.097733,11.044721,397
SHAPE03789,46.09786,11.044531,398
SHAPE03789,46.097904,11.044481,399
SHAPE03789,46.097973,11.044405,400
SHAPE03789,46.098,11.044376,401
SHAPE03789,46.098183,11.044167,402
SHAPE03789,46.09826,11.044025,403
SHAPE03789,46.098278,11.043966,404
SHAPE03789,46.098297,11.043763,405
SHAPE03789,46.09829,11.043578,406
SHAPE03789,46.09829,11.043402,407
SHAPE03789,46.098312,11.043223,408
SHAPE03789,46.098385,11.043063,409
SHAPE03789,46.09851,11.042945,410
SHAPE03789,46.098785,11.042733,411
SHAPE03789,46.098904,11.042707,412
SHAPE03789,46.099022,11.042586,413
SHAPE03789,46.09906,11.042539,414
SHAPE03789,46.09906,11.042539,415
SHAPE03789,46.099163,11.04241,416
SHAPE03789,46.09928,11.042214,417
SHAPE03789,46.099377,11.042006,418
SHAPE03789,46.099586,11.041522,419
SHAPE03789,46.09968,11.041205,420
SHAPE03789,46.09971,11.041117,421
SHAPE03789,46.099747,11.040873,422
SHAPE03789,46.099754,11.040723,423
SHAPE03789,46.09973,11.040442,424
SHAPE03789,46.09969,11.040125,425
SHAPE03789,46.09969,11.039906,426
SHAPE03789,46.099716,11.039792,427
SHAPE03789,46.09979,11.03963,428
SHAPE03789,46.099895,11.039403,429
SHAPE03789,46.10004,11.039101,430
SHAPE03789,46.10013,11.038887,431
SHAPE03789,46.100166,11.038757,432
SHAPE03789,46.100224,11.038413,433
SHAPE03789,46.100243,11.038033,434
SHAPE03789,46.100277,11.037557,435
SHAPE03789,46.100338,11.037204,436
SHAPE03789,46.100372,11.037012,437
SHAPE03789,46.10038,11.036854,438
SHAPE03789,46.10037,11.036705,439
SHAPE03789,46.100292,11.036488,440
SHAPE03789,46.1002,11.036303,441
SHAPE03789,46.100136,11.036118,442
SHAPE03789,46.100075,11.035874,443
SHAPE03789,46.099987,11.035631,444
SHAPE03789,46.0999,11.035436,445
SHAPE03789,46.099876,11.035375,446
SHAPE03789,46.09983,11.035266,447
SHAPE03789,46.099827,11.035088,448
SHAPE03789,46.09986,11.034873,449
SHAPE03789,46.09987,11.034729,450
SHAPE03789,46.09984,11.034539,451
SHAPE03789,46.099773,11.034336,452
SHAPE03789,46.099674,11.034069,453
SHAPE03789,46.09956,11.033757,454
SHAPE03789,46.099472,11.033401,455
SHAPE03789,46.099426,11.03297,456
SHAPE03789,46.09942,11.032619,457
SHAPE03789,46.09942,11.032598,458
SHAPE03789,46.09942,11.032598,459
SHAPE03789,46.09942,11.032564,460
SHAPE03789,46.099426,11.032269,461
SHAPE03789,46.099438,11.032089,462
SHAPE03789,46.09945,11.031839,463
SHAPE03789,46.09949,11.031042,464
SHAPE03789,46.099518,11.030663,465
SHAPE03789,46.099506,11.030374,466
SHAPE03789,46.099476,11.030131,467
SHAPE03789,46.099297,11.029082,468
SHAPE03789,46.099236,11.02886,469
SHAPE03789,46.09913,11.028522,470
SHAPE03789,46.099106,11.028402,471
SHAPE03789,46.099106,11.028234,472
SHAPE03789,46.099117,11.028055,473
SHAPE03789,46.099144,11.027795,474
SHAPE03789,46.099167,11.027414,475
SHAPE03789,46.099174,11.027222,476
SHAPE03789,46.099163,11.02705,477
SHAPE03789,46.099133,11.026881,478
SHAPE03789,46.09909,11.026701,479
SHAPE03789,46.099014,11.026352,480
SHAPE03789,46.098904,11.025906,481
SHAPE03789,46.09885,11.025673,482
SHAPE03789,46.09882,11.025363,483
SHAPE03789,46.098755,11.024592,484
SHAPE03789,46.098705,11.024103,485
SHAPE03789,46.098682,11.02387,486
SHAPE03789,46.098667,11.023692,487
SHAPE03789,46.098644,11.02352,488
SHAPE03789,46.098537,11.023127,489
SHAPE03789,46.098415,11.022734,490
SHAPE03789,46.098396,11.022708,491
SHAPE03789,46.098396,11.022708,492
SHAPE03789,46.098362,11.022655,493
SHAPE03789,46.09835,11.022641,494
SHAPE03789,46.09767,11.021635,495
SHAPE03789,46.097584,11.021532,496
SHAPE03789,46.0975,11.021438,497
SHAPE03789,46.09742,11.021324,498
SHAPE03789,46.09741,11.021305,499
SHAPE03789,46.09706,11.020754,500
SHAPE03789,46.09696,11.020601,501
SHAPE03789,46.096916,11.020546,502
SHAPE03789,46.09684,11.020468,503
SHAPE03789,46.096497,11.020221,504
SHAPE03789,46.096478,11.020205,505
SHAPE03789,46.096264,11.020111,506
SHAPE03789,46.096035,11.019996,507
SHAPE03789,46.0958,11.019863,508
SHAPE03789,46.09567,11.019776,509
SHAPE03789,46.09558,11.01971,510
SHAPE03789,46.095547,11.019686,511
SHAPE03789,46.095436,11.019572,512
SHAPE03789,46.095383,11.019464,513
SHAPE03789,46.095333,11.019309,514
SHAPE03789,46.095303,11.019108,515
SHAPE03789,46.095276,11.018977,516
SHAPE03789,46.095238,11.018852,517
SHAPE03789,46.09519,11.018753,518
SHAPE03789,46.095135,11.01867,519
SHAPE03789,46.095047,11.018588,520
SHAPE03789,46.094925,11.018517,521
SHAPE03789,46.094242,11.018173,522
SHAPE03789,46.093777,11.017835,523
SHAPE03789,46.0937,11.017755,524
SHAPE03789,46.09362,11.017631,525
SHAPE03789,46.09353,11.017431,526
SHAPE03789,46.09344,11.017268,527
SHAPE03789,46.09337,11.017171,528
SHAPE03789,46.09324,11.01707,529
SHAPE03789,46.093098,11.016985,530
SHAPE03789,46.092823,11.016839,531
SHAPE03789,46.092476,11.016663,532
SHAPE03789,46.092106,11.016436,533
SHAPE03789,46.09182,11.016234,534
SHAPE03789,46.091614,11.016023,535
SHAPE03789,46.091446,11.015796,536
SHAPE03789,46.091347,11.01559,537
SHAPE03789,46.091175,11.015157,538
SHAPE03789,46.091118,11.014839,539
SHAPE03789,46.09111,11.014359,540
SHAPE03789,46.091095,11.014142,541
SHAPE03789,46.09104,11.01401,542
SHAPE03789,46.090935,11.013857,543
SHAPE03789,46.09049,11.013288,544
SHAPE03789,46.09034,11.01304,545
SHAPE03789,46.09024,11.012748,546
SHAPE03789,46.089855,11.01148,547
SHAPE03789,46.08978,11.011226,548
SHAPE03789,46.089664,11.010853,549
SHAPE03789,46.08956,11.010523,550
SHAPE03789,46.089436,11.010248,551
SHAPE03789,46.08935,11.010116,552
SHAPE03789,46.089336,11.010093,553
SHAPE03789,46.089283,11.010003,554
SHAPE03789,46.089077,11.00967,555
SHAPE03789,46.089027,11.00959,556
SHAPE03789,46.088978,11.009481,557
SHAPE03789,46.088932,11.009316,558
SHAPE03789,46.088917,11.009097,559
SHAPE03789,46.08894,11.008852,560
SHAPE03789,46.089123,11.008155,561
SHAPE03789,46.08916,11.008005,562
SHAPE03789,46.08916,11.008005,563
SHAPE03789,46.089424,11.006986,564
SHAPE03789,46.08963,11.006207,565
SHAPE03789,46.089672,11.005881,566
SHAPE03789,46.089653,11.005589,567
SHAPE03789,46.08957,11.005268,568
SHAPE03789,46.0894,11.004984,569
SHAPE03789,46.08931,11.004879,570
SHAPE03789,46.08926,11.004823,571
SHAPE03789,46.08926,11.004823,572
SHAPE03789,46.08905,11.004578,573
SHAPE03789,46.088978,11.00453,574
SHAPE03789,46.08881,11.004485,575
SHAPE03789,46.088367,11.004285,576
SHAPE03789,46.08809,11.004134,577
SHAPE03789,46.08786,11.003945,578
SHAPE03789,46.087784,11.003908,579
SHAPE03789,46.087677,11.003912,580
SHAPE03789,46.08726,11.004189,581
SHAPE03789,46.087124,11.004224,582
SHAPE03789,46.087006,11.004202,583
SHAPE03789,46.08686,11.0041,584
SHAPE03789,46.08638,11.003687,585
SHAPE03789,46.08627,11.003642,586
SHAPE03789,46.086178,11.003633,587
SHAPE03789,46.085968,11.003668,588
SHAPE03789,46.08569,11.0036,589
SHAPE03789,46.085304,11.003468,590
SHAPE03789,46.08497,11.003271,591
SHAPE03789,46.084408,11.002785,592
SHAPE03789,46.08384,11.002289,593
SHAPE03789,46.083267,11.001637,594
SHAPE03789,46.082825,11.001274,595
SHAPE03789,46.082565,11.001019,596
SHAPE03789,46.08229,11.000574,597
SHAPE03789,46.08214,11.000452,598
SHAPE03789,46.081795,11.000297,599
SHAPE03789,46.081444,11.000037,600
SHAPE03789,46.08136,11.00001,601
SHAPE03789,46.081303,11.000001,602
SHAPE03789,46.081215,11.000017,603
SHAPE03789,46.081078,11.000061,604
SHAPE03789,46.081,11.000118,605
SHAPE03789,46.08095,11.000235,606
SHAPE03789,46.08052,11.001386,607
SHAPE03789,46.08047,11.001533,608
SHAPE03789,46.08039,11.001767,609
SHAPE03789,46.080322,11.001963,610
SHAPE03789,46.080288,11.002021,611
SHAPE03789,46.08026,11.002068,612
SHAPE03789,46.080227,11.002034,613
SHAPE03789,46.08019,11.002022,614
SHAPE03789,46.08015,11.002032,615
SHAPE03789,46.080135,11.001994,616
SHAPE03789,46.080124,11.001924,617
SHAPE03789,46.080105,11.001602,618
SHAPE03789,46.080074,11.00147,619
SHAPE03789,46.080006,11.001349,620
SHAPE03789,46.07995,11.0013,621
SHAPE03789,46.079918,11.001281,622
SHAPE03789,46.07987,11.001252,623
SHAPE03789,46.079372,11.000904,624
SHAPE03789,46.07926,11.000789,625
SHAPE03789,46.0791,11.000617,626
SHAPE03789,46.078842,11.000215,627
SHAPE03789,46.07867,11.000029,628
SHAPE03789,46.078644,11.000002,629
SHAPE03789,46.07851,10.999848,630
SHAPE03789,46.07839,10.9997,631
SHAPE03789,46.077923,10.999119,632
SHAPE03789,46.077824,10.999004,633
SHAPE03789,46.07758,10.998723,634
SHAPE03789,46.07752,10.998647,635
SHAPE03789,46.07738,10.998486,636
SHAPE03789,46.076965,10.998014,637
SHAPE03789,46.07677,10.997803,638
SHAPE03789,46.07652,10.997528,639
SHAPE03789,46.076504,10.997511,640
SHAPE03789,46.076378,10.997366,641
SHAPE03789,46.07597,10.996891,642
SHAPE03789,46.075947,10.996863,643
SHAPE03789,46.075882,10.996716,644
SHAPE03789,46.07582,10.996676,645
SHAPE03789,46.07563,10.996475,646
SHAPE03789,46.075527,10.996371,647
SHAPE03789,46.075527,10.996371,648
SHAPE03789,46.07563,10.996475,649
SHAPE03789,46.07582,10.996676,650
SHAPE03789,46.075882,10.996716,651
SHAPE03789,46.075947,10.996863,652
SHAPE03789,46.07597,10.996891,653
SHAPE03789,46.076378,10.997366,654
SHAPE03789,46.076504,10.997511,655
SHAPE03789,46.07652,10.997528,656
SHAPE03789,46.07677,10.997803,657
SHAPE03789,46.076965,10.998014,658
SHAPE03789,46.07738,10.998486,659
SHAPE03789,46.07752,10.998647,660
SHAPE03789,46.07758,10.998723,661
SHAPE03789,46.077824,10.999004,662
SHAPE03789,46.077923,10.999119,663
SHAPE03789,46.07839,10.9997,664
SHAPE03789,46.07851,10.999848,665
SHAPE03789,46.078438,11.000154,666
SHAPE03789,46.078438,11.000154,667
SHAPE03789,46.07851,10.999848,668
SHAPE03789,46.078644,11.000002,669
SHAPE03789,46.07867,11.000029,670
SHAPE03789,46.078842,11.000215,671
SHAPE03789,46.079247,10.999125,672
SHAPE03789,46.079384,10.998787,673
SHAPE03789,46.079407,10.998718,674
SHAPE03789,46.07942,10.998658,675
SHAPE03789,46.07942,10.99855,676
SHAPE03789,46.079407,10.998345,677
SHAPE03789,46.0794,10.998266,678
SHAPE03789,46.07939,10.998183,679
SHAPE03789,46.079376,10.998108,680
SHAPE03789,46.07935,10.998064,681
SHAPE03789,46.079235,10.99796,682
SHAPE03789,46.07916,10.99786,683
SHAPE03789,46.079086,10.997725,684
SHAPE03789,46.078915,10.997192,685
SHAPE03789,46.0789,10.997145,686
SHAPE03789,46.07886,10.996902,687
SHAPE03789,46.07881,10.996753,688
SHAPE03789,46.07856,10.99631,689
SHAPE03789,46.07808,10.995464,690
SHAPE03789,46.07757,10.99458,691
SHAPE03789,46.07751,10.994449,692
SHAPE03789,46.07748,10.994283,693
SHAPE03789,46.077488,10.994215,694
SHAPE03789,46.07751,10.994148,695
SHAPE03789,46.07755,10.994108,696
SHAPE03789,46.077583,10.994099,697
SHAPE03789,46.077625,10.994101,698
SHAPE03789,46.07767,10.994118,699
SHAPE03789,46.07798,10.994387,700
SHAPE03789,46.078033,10.994412,701
SHAPE03789,46.07808,10.994423,702
SHAPE03789,46.078148,10.994422,703
SHAPE03789,46.07821,10.994409,704
SHAPE03789,46.078285,10.994366,705
SHAPE03789,46.078365,10.994268,706
SHAPE03789,46.07845,10.994127,707
SHAPE03789,46.078514,10.993957,708
SHAPE03789,46.078537,10.993845,709
SHAPE03789,46.078537,10.993845,710
SHAPE03789,46.078556,10.993762,711
SHAPE03789,46.078648,10.993462,712
SHAPE03789,46.078766,10.993319,713
SHAPE03789,46.078873,10.993269,714
SHAPE03789,46.07896,10.993282,715
SHAPE03789,46.07913,10.993374,716
SHAPE03789,46.07948,10.993869,717
SHAPE03789,46.079895,10.994501,718
SHAPE03789,46.079967,10.994608,719
SHAPE03789,46.079967,10.994608,720
SHAPE03789,46.08006,10.994812,721
SHAPE03789,46.08011,10.994925,722
SHAPE03789,46.08026,10.995548,723
SHAPE03789,46.080357,10.995721,724
SHAPE03789,46.08073,10.996337,725
SHAPE03789,46.080788,10.99638,726
SHAPE03789,46.080887,10.996455,727
SHAPE03789,46.080986,10.996498,728
SHAPE03789,46.081078,10.996516,729
SHAPE03789,46.081272,10.996555,730
SHAPE03789,46.081463,10.996549,731
SHAPE03789,46.08165,10.996492,732
SHAPE03789,46.081757,10.996398,733
SHAPE03789,46.081833,10.996261,734
SHAPE03789,46.081852,10.99612,735
SHAPE03789,46.081844,10.995963,736
SHAPE03789,46.08182,10.995865,737
SHAPE03789,46.0815,10.995314,738
SHAPE03789,46.08147,10.995146,739
SHAPE03789,46.081474,10.994976,740
SHAPE03789,46.081505,10.994777,741
SHAPE03789,46.08157,10.994602,742
SHAPE03789,46.08169,10.994438,743
SHAPE03789,46.081867,10.994321,744
SHAPE03789,46.082012,10.994333,745
SHAPE03789,46.082207,10.994351,746
SHAPE03789,46.08242,10.994462,747
SHAPE03789,46.082623,10.994633,748
SHAPE03789,46.08277,10.994869,749
SHAPE03789,46.082916,10.995197,750
SHAPE03789,46.083076,10.99589,751
SHAPE03789,46.08312,10.996176,752
SHAPE03789,46.08317,10.996353,753
SHAPE03789,46.08324,10.996456,754
SHAPE03789,46.083324,10.996507,755
SHAPE03789,46.083412,10.996523,756
SHAPE03789,46.083504,10.996513,757
SHAPE03789,46.083584,10.99645,758
SHAPE03789,46.083656,10.996365,759
SHAPE03789,46.083717,10.996235,760
SHAPE03789,46.083755,10.996031,761
SHAPE03789,46.0838,10.995304,762
SHAPE03789,46.083763,10.995041,763
SHAPE03789,46.0837,10.99474,764
SHAPE03789,46.08335,10.993849,765
SHAPE03789,46.083298,10.993577,766
SHAPE03789,46.08331,10.993401,767
SHAPE03789,46.083424,10.9931,768
SHAPE03789,46.083664,10.992686,769
SHAPE03789,46.083725,10.992581,770
SHAPE03789,46.083927,10.99234,771
SHAPE03789,46.08417,10.992126,772
SHAPE03789,46.08427,10.992067,773
SHAPE03789,46.08446,10.992057,774
SHAPE03789,46.084507,10.991894,775
SHAPE03789,46.084538,10.991851,776
SHAPE03789,46.08484,10.991606,777
SHAPE03789,46.084904,10.991556,778
SHAPE03789,46.08495,10.991518,779
SHAPE03789,46.08495,10.991518,780
SHAPE03789,46.08496,10.991509,781
SHAPE03789,46.08499,10.991488,782
SHAPE03789,46.08503,10.991424,783
SHAPE03789,46.08506,10.991301,784
SHAPE03789,46.085064,10.991133,785
SHAPE03789,46.085045,10.991051,786
SHAPE03789,46.085,10.990972,787
SHAPE03789,46.08493,10.990866,788
SHAPE03789,46.084373,10.990506,789
SHAPE03789,46.084324,10.990469,790
SHAPE03789,46.084045,10.990435,791
SHAPE03789,46.083496,10.990432,792
SHAPE03789,46.083435,10.990391,793
SHAPE03789,46.08341,10.990315,794
SHAPE03789,46.08339,10.990191,795
SHAPE03789,46.08338,10.990014,796
SHAPE03789,46.083393,10.989937,797
SHAPE03789,46.083412,10.989865,798
SHAPE03789,46.08343,10.989806,799
SHAPE03789,46.083553,10.98971,800
SHAPE03789,46.08401,10.989494,801
SHAPE03789,46.08429,10.989365,802
SHAPE03789,46.084408,10.989231,803
SHAPE03789,46.084496,10.989073,804
SHAPE03789,46.084564,10.988861,805
SHAPE03789,46.08458,10.988638,806
SHAPE03789,46.08455,10.988404,807
SHAPE03789,46.08438,10.98802,808
SHAPE03789,46.084328,10.987798,809
SHAPE03789,46.084274,10.987563,810
SHAPE03789,46.084232,10.987336,811
SHAPE03789,46.084232,10.987173,812
SHAPE03789,46.084263,10.987096,813
SHAPE03789,46.084408,10.986952,814
SHAPE03789,46.084522,10.986856,815
SHAPE03789,46.084583,10.986739,816
SHAPE03789,46.084644,10.986486,817
SHAPE03789,46.084747,10.98587,818
SHAPE03789,46.0848,10.985543,819
SHAPE03789,46.08477,10.985142,820
SHAPE03789,46.084545,10.984204,821
SHAPE03789,46.08429,10.983676,822
SHAPE03789,46.083958,10.983241,823
SHAPE03789,46.08355,10.982812,824
SHAPE03789,46.083035,10.982567,825
SHAPE03789,46.082504,10.982414,826
SHAPE03789,46.082085,10.982151,827
SHAPE03789,46.081444,10.982042,828
SHAPE03789,46.080757,10.981896,829
SHAPE03789,46.07949,10.981235,830
SHAPE03789,46.07872,10.980745,831
SHAPE03789,46.078545,10.980563,832
SHAPE03789,46.078285,10.98026,833
SHAPE03789,46.07801,10.979887,834
SHAPE03789,46.077637,10.979677,835
SHAPE03789,46.077335,10.979453,836
SHAPE03789,46.077156,10.97918,837
SHAPE03789,46.07708,10.978889,838
SHAPE03789,46.077045,10.978564,839
SHAPE03789,46.076965,10.978355,840
SHAPE03789,46.076866,10.978245,841
SHAPE03789,46.076107,10.977912,842
SHAPE03789,46.07586,10.977886,843
SHAPE03789,46.07566,10.977795,844
SHAPE03789,46.075542,10.977741,845
SHAPE03789,46.075096,10.977315,846
SHAPE03789,46.07401,10.976813,847
SHAPE03789,46.073776,10.976721,848
SHAPE03789,46.073658,10.976542,849
SHAPE03789,46.073586,10.976313,850
SHAPE03789,46.073555,10.976015,851
SHAPE03789,46.073494,10.975848,852
SHAPE03789,46.073162,10.97511,853
SHAPE03789,46.07293,10.97425,854
SHAPE03789,46.072845,10.974088,855
SHAPE03789,46.072773,10.974022,856
SHAPE03789,46.07271,10.973989,857
SHAPE03789,46.072605,10.973979,858
SHAPE03789,46.07207,10.974095,859
SHAPE03789,46.071915,10.974125,860
SHAPE03789,46.07173,10.974111,861
SHAPE03789,46.0716,10.97406,862
SHAPE03789,46.071438,10.973948,863
SHAPE03789,46.071198,10.973686,864
SHAPE03789,46.071117,10.973643,865
SHAPE03789,46.070503,10.973607,866
SHAPE03789,46.070343,10.973647,867
SHAPE03789,46.069843,10.973863,868
SHAPE03789,46.069557,10.973911,869
SHAPE03789,46.06909,10.974042,870
SHAPE03789,46.068993,10.974062,871
SHAPE03789,46.06877,10.974014,872
SHAPE03789,46.06846,10.973823,873
SHAPE03789,46.068287,10.973774,874
SHAPE03789,46.067474,10.973837,875
SHAPE03789,46.067436,10.97384,876
SHAPE03789,46.067436,10.97384,877
SHAPE03789,46.067104,10.973869,878
SHAPE03789,46.067013,10.973828,879
SHAPE03789,46.0669,10.973768,880
SHAPE03789,46.066456,10.973172,881
SHAPE03789,46.06602,10.972209,882
SHAPE03789,46.06586,10.971766,883
SHAPE03789,46.06577,10.971307,884
SHAPE03789,46.065563,10.970779,885
SHAPE03789,46.06555,10.97075,886
SHAPE03789,46.065372,10.969898,887
SHAPE03789,46.065327,10.969657,888
SHAPE03789,46.06532,10.969467,889
SHAPE03789,46.065395,10.969299,890
SHAPE03789,46.065556,10.969195,891
SHAPE03789,46.06577,10.969068,892
SHAPE03789,46.065865,10.968929,893
SHAPE03789,46.065918,10.968786,894
SHAPE03789,46.06594,10.968643,895
SHAPE03789,46.065945,10.968478,896
SHAPE03789,46.06589,10.968249,897
SHAPE03789,46.06572,10.967929,898
SHAPE03789,46.06561,10.967646,899
SHAPE03789,46.065594,10.967333,900
SHAPE03789,46.065655,10.967078,901
SHAPE03789,46.065678,10.966817,902
SHAPE03789,46.065655,10.966533,903
SHAPE03789,46.065556,10.966024,904
SHAPE03789,46.06534,10.965342,905
SHAPE03789,46.065018,10.964532,906
SHAPE03789,46.06474,10.96384,907
SHAPE03789,46.064613,10.963511,908
SHAPE03789,46.06452,10.963058,909
SHAPE03789,46.064526,10.962575,910
SHAPE03789,46.064598,10.961867,911
SHAPE03789,46.064796,10.96121,912
SHAPE03789,46.064835,10.960944,913
SHAPE03789,46.064804,10.960744,914
SHAPE03789,46.06457,10.959931,915
SHAPE03789,46.0644,10.959549,916
SHAPE03789,46.06429,10.959372,917
SHAPE03789,46.064198,10.958991,918
SHAPE03789,46.064175,10.958693,919
SHAPE03789,46.064213,10.958469,920
SHAPE03789,46.064304,10.958311,921
SHAPE03789,46.06445,10.958243,922
SHAPE03789,46.064575,10.958182,923
SHAPE03789,46.064705,10.958042,924
SHAPE03789,46.06485,10.957488,925
SHAPE03789,46.064957,10.957147,926
SHAPE03789,46.06516,10.956893,927
SHAPE03789,46.06538,10.956756,928
SHAPE03789,46.06546,10.956692,929
SHAPE03789,46.06551,10.956595,930
SHAPE03789,46.06553,10.956467,931
SHAPE03789,46.065525,10.956341,932
SHAPE03789,46.065456,10.955929,933
SHAPE03789,46.065468,10.955743,934
SHAPE03789,46.065624,10.954847,935
SHAPE03789,46.065613,10.954397,936
SHAPE03789,46.06563,10.954115,937
SHAPE03789,46.06579,10.953332,938
SHAPE03789,46.065884,10.953142,939
SHAPE03789,46.06605,10.952931,940
SHAPE03789,46.066208,10.952806,941
SHAPE03789,46.066353,10.952553,942
SHAPE03789,46.06644,10.952394,943
SHAPE03789,46.06666,10.952154,944
SHAPE03789,46.06741,10.951756,945
SHAPE03789,46.067562,10.951681,946
SHAPE03789,46.06768,10.951544,947
SHAPE03789,46.067753,10.951364,948
SHAPE03789,46.06782,10.951105,949
SHAPE03789,46.06778,10.950589,950
SHAPE03789,46.067772,10.950394,951
SHAPE03789,46.06783,10.949855,952
SHAPE03789,46.067837,10.94933,953
SHAPE03789,46.067524,10.946582,954
SHAPE03789,46.06744,10.946267,955
SHAPE03789,46.067154,10.945716,956
SHAPE03789,46.0669,10.945176,957
SHAPE03789,46.066788,10.945009,958
SHAPE03789,46.06663,10.944866,959
SHAPE03789,46.066544,10.944766,960
SHAPE03789,46.066513,10.944634,961
SHAPE03789,46.066536,10.944305,962
SHAPE03789,46.066494,10.943997,963
SHAPE03789,46.066437,10.943796,964
SHAPE03789,46.066315,10.943622,965
SHAPE03789,46.066246,10.94357,966
SHAPE03789,46.06617,10.943482,967
SHAPE03789,46.066128,10.943376,968
SHAPE03789,46.066116,10.943201,969
SHAPE03789,46.066048,10.942945,970
SHAPE03789,46.065933,10.942725,971
SHAPE03789,46.06585,10.942641,972
SHAPE03789,46.06574,10.942602,973
SHAPE03789,46.06548,10.942608,974
SHAPE03789,46.06536,10.942595,975
SHAPE03789,46.06523,10.942513,976
SHAPE03789,46.065033,10.942309,977
SHAPE03789,46.064827,10.942225,978
SHAPE03789,46.06469,10.942252,979
SHAPE03789,46.064587,10.942333,980
SHAPE03789,46.064465,10.942513,981
SHAPE03789,46.064335,10.942586,982
SHAPE03789,46.06423,10.942606,983
SHAPE03789,46.06414,10.942601,984
SHAPE03789,46.06409,10.942576,985
SHAPE03795,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE03795,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE03795,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE03795,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE03795,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE03795,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE03795,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE03795,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE03795,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE03795,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE03795,46.20748,11.127262,11
SHAPE03795,46.20758,11.125243,12
SHAPE03795,46.20762,11.124196,13
SHAPE03795,46.2077,11.122579,14
SHAPE03795,46.207798,11.120478,15
SHAPE03795,46.20783,11.120053,16
SHAPE03795,46.207848,11.119597,17
SHAPE03795,46.207905,11.118434,18
SHAPE03795,46.20795,11.11747,19
SHAPE03795,46.208057,11.115602,20
SHAPE03795,46.20815,11.113963,21
SHAPE03795,46.20821,11.113846,22
SHAPE03795,46.208195,11.113772,23
SHAPE03795,46.20816,11.113454,24
SHAPE03795,46.20817,11.113414,25
SHAPE03795,46.208176,11.113372,26
SHAPE03795,46.208168,11.11333,27
SHAPE03795,46.208187,11.11302,28
SHAPE03795,46.20821,11.112359,29
SHAPE03795,46.208218,11.11226,30
SHAPE03795,46.208225,11.112072,31
SHAPE03795,46.208305,11.110439,32
SHAPE03795,46.20835,11.109496,33
SHAPE03795,46.208355,11.109439,34
SHAPE03795,46.20839,11.108623,35
SHAPE03795,46.208397,11.108532,36
SHAPE03795,46.20843,11.107385,37
SHAPE03795,46.208473,11.106497,38
SHAPE03795,46.208508,11.105861,39
SHAPE03795,46.20861,11.103826,40
SHAPE03795,46.208614,11.10374,41
SHAPE03795,46.20868,11.102564,42
SHAPE03795,46.208694,11.102124,43
SHAPE03795,46.208714,11.101545,44
SHAPE03795,46.208664,11.101194,45
SHAPE03795,46.208706,11.101159,46
SHAPE03795,46.208744,11.101106,47
SHAPE03795,46.208763,11.101038,48
SHAPE03795,46.208767,11.100963,49
SHAPE03795,46.208755,11.100889,50
SHAPE03795,46.20873,11.100826,51
SHAPE03795,46.208687,11.10078,52
SHAPE03795,46.20874,11.100603,53
SHAPE03795,46.20877,11.100079,54
SHAPE03795,46.20879,11.099564,55
SHAPE03795,46.2091,11.099377,56
SHAPE03795,46.209175,11.099339,57
SHAPE03795,46.2093,11.099228,58
SHAPE03795,46.20952,11.098997,59
SHAPE03795,46.20956,11.098946,60
SHAPE03795,46.209644,11.098836,61
SHAPE03795,46.20981,11.098625,62
SHAPE03795,46.20999,11.098352,63
SHAPE03795,46.210155,11.09818,64
SHAPE03795,46.210205,11.098136,65
SHAPE03795,46.210297,11.098075,66
SHAPE03795,46.210266,11.097969,67
SHAPE03795,46.209938,11.09666,68
SHAPE03795,46.210087,11.096541,69
SHAPE03795,46.210365,11.096332,70
SHAPE03795,46.210526,11.096109,71
SHAPE03795,46.210693,11.095865,72
SHAPE03795,46.210896,11.09557,73
SHAPE03795,46.211224,11.095074,74
SHAPE03795,46.211376,11.094922,75
SHAPE03795,46.21156,11.09482,76
SHAPE03795,46.211624,11.09477,77
SHAPE03795,46.21157,11.094526,78
SHAPE03795,46.21166,11.094357,79
SHAPE03795,46.211823,11.094151,80
SHAPE03795,46.211857,11.094105,81
SHAPE03795,46.212082,11.093802,82
SHAPE03795,46.2121,11.093776,83
SHAPE03795,46.212486,11.093256,84
SHAPE03795,46.212704,11.093617,85
SHAPE03795,46.212887,11.093887,86
SHAPE03795,46.212906,11.093917,87
SHAPE03795,46.21333,11.093384,88
SHAPE03795,46.213356,11.093357,89
SHAPE03795,46.213364,11.093349,90
SHAPE03795,46.213364,11.093349,91
SHAPE03795,46.213562,11.093161,92
SHAPE03795,46.213757,11.092965,93
SHAPE03795,46.214085,11.092553,94
SHAPE03795,46.214397,11.092156,95
SHAPE03795,46.214497,11.092035,96
SHAPE03795,46.21425,11.091661,97
SHAPE03795,46.214237,11.091647,98
SHAPE03795,46.214157,11.091526,99
SHAPE03795,46.214027,11.091331,100
SHAPE03795,46.21401,11.091302,101
SHAPE03795,46.213974,11.091249,102
SHAPE03795,46.21372,11.090863,103
SHAPE03795,46.213657,11.090768,104
SHAPE03795,46.213566,11.090631,105
SHAPE03795,46.213497,11.090527,106
SHAPE03795,46.21364,11.090376,107
SHAPE03795,46.213737,11.090273,108
SHAPE03795,46.21409,11.089958,109
SHAPE03795,46.214127,11.089924,110
SHAPE03795,46.214172,11.089888,111
SHAPE03795,46.21428,11.089789,112
SHAPE03795,46.214466,11.089626,113
SHAPE03795,46.214874,11.089226,114
SHAPE03795,46.21494,11.089156,115
SHAPE03795,46.215244,11.088838,116
SHAPE03795,46.215523,11.088563,117
SHAPE03795,46.215862,11.088228,118
SHAPE03795,46.215984,11.088097,119
SHAPE03795,46.216072,11.088003,120
SHAPE03795,46.216106,11.087963,121
SHAPE03795,46.21625,11.087809,122
SHAPE03795,46.216312,11.087742,123
SHAPE03795,46.21654,11.087496,124
SHAPE03795,46.21667,11.087355,125
SHAPE03795,46.216713,11.08731,126
SHAPE03795,46.216858,11.087158,127
SHAPE03795,46.216858,11.087158,128
SHAPE03795,46.217037,11.086967,129
SHAPE03795,46.217476,11.086535,130
SHAPE03795,46.217697,11.086322,131
SHAPE03795,46.218277,11.085729,132
SHAPE03795,46.21834,11.085662,133
SHAPE03795,46.21843,11.085588,134
SHAPE03795,46.21872,11.085305,135
SHAPE03795,46.21916,11.084941,136
SHAPE03795,46.219456,11.084737,137
SHAPE03795,46.219776,11.084528,138
SHAPE03795,46.219913,11.084432,139
SHAPE03795,46.22,11.084373,140
SHAPE03795,46.22041,11.084103,141
SHAPE03795,46.220833,11.083819,142
SHAPE03795,46.22135,11.083506,143
SHAPE03795,46.2227,11.082926,144
SHAPE03795,46.22288,11.08285,145
SHAPE03795,46.22305,11.082778,146
SHAPE03795,46.22425,11.082269,147
SHAPE03795,46.22442,11.082153,148
SHAPE03795,46.224564,11.081952,149
SHAPE03795,46.224895,11.08125,150
SHAPE03795,46.225105,11.080819,151
SHAPE03795,46.225174,11.08059,152
SHAPE03795,46.22526,11.080255,153
SHAPE03795,46.225292,11.080173,154
SHAPE03795,46.225353,11.080096,155
SHAPE03795,46.225655,11.079768,156
SHAPE03795,46.225746,11.079593,157
SHAPE03795,46.22599,11.07924,158
SHAPE03795,46.226414,11.078625,159
SHAPE03795,46.22734,11.077277,160
SHAPE03795,46.22744,11.077043,161
SHAPE03795,46.22748,11.076862,162
SHAPE03795,46.227505,11.076554,163
SHAPE03795,46.227524,11.076223,164
SHAPE03795,46.227554,11.075992,165
SHAPE03795,46.227573,11.075913,166
SHAPE03795,46.22771,11.0755,167
SHAPE03795,46.22787,11.07516,168
SHAPE03795,46.228065,11.074762,169
SHAPE03795,46.228287,11.074317,170
SHAPE03795,46.228653,11.073639,171
SHAPE03795,46.228878,11.073325,172
SHAPE03795,46.229206,11.07303,173
SHAPE03795,46.229496,11.072836,174
SHAPE03795,46.229588,11.072713,175
SHAPE03795,46.22965,11.072524,176
SHAPE03795,46.229656,11.072394,177
SHAPE03795,46.229645,11.072199,178
SHAPE03795,46.229633,11.071882,179
SHAPE03795,46.22973,11.071451,180
SHAPE03795,46.22988,11.071042,181
SHAPE03795,46.2302,11.070577,182
SHAPE03795,46.23038,11.07034,183
SHAPE03795,46.230694,11.069931,184
SHAPE03795,46.23091,11.069761,185
SHAPE03795,46.231407,11.069489,186
SHAPE03795,46.23149,11.069445,187
SHAPE03795,46.231606,11.069371,188
SHAPE03795,46.23172,11.069219,189
SHAPE03795,46.231766,11.069139,190
SHAPE03795,46.231804,11.06905,191
SHAPE03795,46.231827,11.068952,192
SHAPE03795,46.23182,11.06871,193
SHAPE03795,46.23186,11.068351,194
SHAPE03795,46.23195,11.06811,195
SHAPE03795,46.23204,11.067916,196
SHAPE03795,46.232166,11.067732,197
SHAPE03795,46.23225,11.067526,198
SHAPE03795,46.232273,11.06741,199
SHAPE03795,46.232285,11.067293,200
SHAPE03795,46.232277,11.067029,201
SHAPE03795,46.232277,11.066687,202
SHAPE03795,46.232433,11.064693,203
SHAPE03795,46.232525,11.064261,204
SHAPE03795,46.23274,11.063757,205
SHAPE03795,46.232895,11.063435,206
SHAPE03795,46.233013,11.063211,207
SHAPE03795,46.233128,11.063115,208
SHAPE03795,46.233185,11.063075,209
SHAPE03795,46.233215,11.063055,210
SHAPE03795,46.233494,11.062935,211
SHAPE03795,46.23374,11.06286,212
SHAPE03795,46.23392,11.062827,213
SHAPE03795,46.23397,11.062832,214
SHAPE03795,46.234158,11.06288,215
SHAPE03795,46.234417,11.062958,216
SHAPE03795,46.23455,11.062977,217
SHAPE03795,46.234684,11.062938,218
SHAPE03795,46.234814,11.06292,219
SHAPE03795,46.234917,11.062947,220
SHAPE03795,46.235012,11.062951,221
SHAPE03795,46.235188,11.062892,222
SHAPE03795,46.235657,11.062714,223
SHAPE03795,46.23591,11.062637,224
SHAPE03795,46.236088,11.062556,225
SHAPE03795,46.236305,11.062405,226
SHAPE03795,46.236412,11.062318,227
SHAPE03795,46.23654,11.062288,228
SHAPE03795,46.236675,11.062301,229
SHAPE03795,46.236824,11.062337,230
SHAPE03795,46.237007,11.062415,231
SHAPE03795,46.23717,11.062389,232
SHAPE03795,46.237373,11.062351,233
SHAPE03795,46.237556,11.062338,234
SHAPE03795,46.237755,11.062392,235
SHAPE03795,46.238045,11.062578,236
SHAPE03795,46.238194,11.062689,237
SHAPE03795,46.238346,11.062701,238
SHAPE03795,46.23852,11.062689,239
SHAPE03795,46.238724,11.062625,240
SHAPE03795,46.23884,11.062566,241
SHAPE03795,46.239155,11.06232,242
SHAPE03795,46.23945,11.062107,243
SHAPE03795,46.239666,11.061933,244
SHAPE03795,46.239693,11.061913,245
SHAPE03795,46.239845,11.061805,246
SHAPE03795,46.240017,11.061718,247
SHAPE03795,46.24018,11.061659,248
SHAPE03795,46.242607,11.061307,249
SHAPE03795,46.242767,11.061292,250
SHAPE03795,46.243015,11.061304,251
SHAPE03795,46.243587,11.061419,252
SHAPE03795,46.244247,11.061765,253
SHAPE03795,46.244717,11.062048,254
SHAPE03795,46.24497,11.062181,255
SHAPE03795,46.245087,11.062199,256
SHAPE03795,46.245193,11.062214,257
SHAPE03795,46.24532,11.06223,258
SHAPE03795,46.245552,11.062259,259
SHAPE03795,46.245888,11.0623,260
SHAPE03795,46.24605,11.06232,261
SHAPE03795,46.246323,11.062353,262
SHAPE03795,46.246674,11.062388,263
SHAPE03795,46.247044,11.062425,264
SHAPE03795,46.247093,11.062432,265
SHAPE03795,46.247124,11.062437,266
SHAPE03795,46.247124,11.062437,267
SHAPE03795,46.247166,11.062446,268
SHAPE03795,46.24766,11.062501,269
SHAPE03795,46.24777,11.062514,270
SHAPE03795,46.247837,11.062516,271
SHAPE03795,46.247837,11.062516,272
SHAPE03795,46.24785,11.062516,273
SHAPE03795,46.248222,11.062527,274
SHAPE03795,46.24848,11.062533,275
SHAPE03795,46.248787,11.062536,276
SHAPE03795,46.25111,11.062584,277
SHAPE03795,46.251556,11.062593,278
SHAPE03795,46.252293,11.06266,279
SHAPE03795,46.25271,11.06282,280
SHAPE03795,46.25297,11.062885,281
SHAPE03795,46.253204,11.062954,282
SHAPE03795,46.253494,11.06304,283
SHAPE03795,46.253757,11.063134,284
SHAPE03795,46.25395,11.063163,285
SHAPE03795,46.254295,11.063142,286
SHAPE03795,46.25449,11.063129,287
SHAPE03795,46.254562,11.06312,288
SHAPE03795,46.254562,11.06312,289
SHAPE03795,46.254642,11.063108,290
SHAPE03795,46.254818,11.063083,291
SHAPE03795,46.254974,11.063061,292
SHAPE03795,46.255943,11.062826,293
SHAPE03795,46.25624,11.062757,294
SHAPE03795,46.256584,11.062731,295
SHAPE03795,46.25866,11.062661,296
SHAPE03795,46.258995,11.062704,297
SHAPE03795,46.25997,11.06298,298
SHAPE03795,46.260296,11.063072,299
SHAPE03795,46.260323,11.063009,300
SHAPE03795,46.260334,11.063001,301
SHAPE03795,46.260334,11.063001,302
SHAPE03795,46.2604,11.062941,303
SHAPE03795,46.26048,11.062889,304
SHAPE03795,46.260563,11.062897,305
SHAPE03795,46.26063,11.062934,306
SHAPE03795,46.26071,11.062954,307
SHAPE03795,46.260796,11.062951,308
SHAPE03795,46.26091,11.062923,309
SHAPE03795,46.26101,11.062855,310
SHAPE03795,46.261105,11.062717,311
SHAPE03795,46.261215,11.062502,312
SHAPE03795,46.26133,11.062344,313
SHAPE03795,46.261433,11.062279,314
SHAPE03795,46.26153,11.062232,315
SHAPE03795,46.261627,11.06221,316
SHAPE03795,46.261726,11.062213,317
SHAPE03795,46.26187,11.062264,318
SHAPE03795,46.262173,11.062555,319
SHAPE03795,46.262234,11.062588,320
SHAPE03795,46.2623,11.062584,321
SHAPE03795,46.262356,11.062554,322
SHAPE03795,46.262413,11.06249,323
SHAPE03795,46.263004,11.061817,324
SHAPE03795,46.26331,11.061482,325
SHAPE03795,46.26337,11.061415,326
SHAPE03795,46.26351,11.061209,327
SHAPE03795,46.26355,11.061083,328
SHAPE03795,46.263573,11.060942,329
SHAPE03795,46.263584,11.060723,330
SHAPE03795,46.263584,11.060493,331
SHAPE03795,46.263554,11.060234,332
SHAPE03795,46.263554,11.060234,333
SHAPE03795,46.26355,11.060212,334
SHAPE03795,46.263454,11.059886,335
SHAPE03795,46.263252,11.059169,336
SHAPE03795,46.26321,11.058952,337
SHAPE03795,46.263203,11.058903,338
SHAPE03795,46.26319,11.058719,339
SHAPE03795,46.263233,11.058551,340
SHAPE03795,46.263306,11.058414,341
SHAPE03795,46.263405,11.058323,342
SHAPE03795,46.263645,11.0582,343
SHAPE03795,46.264263,11.058001,344
SHAPE03795,46.26468,11.057747,345
SHAPE03795,46.264732,11.057597,346
SHAPE03795,46.264896,11.057328,347
SHAPE03795,46.265217,11.05673,348
SHAPE03795,46.265404,11.056569,349
SHAPE03795,46.26574,11.056437,350
SHAPE03795,46.2663,11.056205,351
SHAPE03795,46.266415,11.056151,352
SHAPE03795,46.26651,11.056078,353
SHAPE03795,46.266594,11.055909,354
SHAPE03795,46.266594,11.055909,355
SHAPE03795,46.266647,11.055799,356
SHAPE03795,46.26685,11.055407,357
SHAPE03795,46.26706,11.055137,358
SHAPE03795,46.26726,11.055049,359
SHAPE03795,46.267456,11.055055,360
SHAPE03795,46.26784,11.055037,361
SHAPE03795,46.269066,11.054542,362
SHAPE03795,46.269413,11.054489,363
SHAPE03795,46.26985,11.054528,364
SHAPE03795,46.270008,11.054543,365
SHAPE03795,46.270145,11.054599,366
SHAPE03795,46.270283,11.054683,367
SHAPE03795,46.27033,11.054708,368
SHAPE03795,46.27037,11.054706,369
SHAPE03795,46.270416,11.054668,370
SHAPE03795,46.270443,11.054605,371
SHAPE03795,46.27044,11.054525,372
SHAPE03795,46.27042,11.054467,373
SHAPE03795,46.270325,11.054391,374
SHAPE03795,46.270092,11.054255,375
SHAPE03795,46.269543,11.053921,376
SHAPE03795,46.269127,11.053677,377
SHAPE03795,46.26818,11.053391,378
SHAPE03795,46.268097,11.05334,379
SHAPE03795,46.268055,11.053246,380
SHAPE03795,46.268063,11.053177,381
SHAPE03795,46.268093,11.053117,382
SHAPE03795,46.268158,11.053074,383
SHAPE03795,46.268215,11.053074,384
SHAPE03795,46.26835,11.053134,385
SHAPE03795,46.26863,11.053203,386
SHAPE03795,46.268986,11.053061,387
SHAPE03795,46.269157,11.053027,388
SHAPE03795,46.26929,11.053036,389
SHAPE03795,46.269444,11.053079,390
SHAPE03795,46.269585,11.053147,391
SHAPE03795,46.26976,11.053199,392
SHAPE03795,46.269966,11.053181,393
SHAPE03795,46.270466,11.052932,394
SHAPE03795,46.27083,11.052756,395
SHAPE03795,46.27171,11.052298,396
SHAPE03795,46.271873,11.052244,397
SHAPE03795,46.272045,11.05221,398
SHAPE03795,46.272186,11.05221,399
SHAPE03795,46.27231,11.05221,400
SHAPE03795,46.272507,11.05221,401
SHAPE03795,46.272568,11.052215,402
SHAPE03795,46.272568,11.052215,403
SHAPE03795,46.27272,11.052226,404
SHAPE03795,46.272762,11.052228,405
SHAPE03795,46.27323,11.052265,406
SHAPE03795,46.27329,11.052188,407
SHAPE03795,46.27332,11.052085,408
SHAPE03795,46.273315,11.051962,409
SHAPE03795,46.272644,11.051234,410
SHAPE03795,46.27261,11.051105,411
SHAPE03795,46.272594,11.05096,412
SHAPE03795,46.272667,11.050814,413
SHAPE03795,46.272804,11.050733,414
SHAPE03795,46.27294,11.050672,415
SHAPE03795,46.27312,11.050608,416
SHAPE03795,46.273243,11.050539,417
SHAPE03795,46.273308,11.05047,418
SHAPE03795,46.273346,11.050367,419
SHAPE03795,46.27338,11.050197,420
SHAPE03795,46.273384,11.050138,421
SHAPE03795,46.273476,11.04944,422
SHAPE03795,46.273563,11.04896,423
SHAPE03795,46.27361,11.048814,424
SHAPE03795,46.273655,11.048668,425
SHAPE03795,46.273743,11.048505,426
SHAPE03795,46.273872,11.048334,427
SHAPE03795,46.274036,11.048271,428
SHAPE03795,46.274807,11.048119,429
SHAPE03795,46.27487,11.048109,430
SHAPE03795,46.274956,11.048101,431
SHAPE03795,46.274956,11.048101,432
SHAPE03795,46.27541,11.048058,433
SHAPE03795,46.275486,11.04805,434
SHAPE03795,46.275608,11.048057,435
SHAPE03795,46.276028,11.048092,436
SHAPE03795,46.27629,11.048123,437
SHAPE03795,46.276413,11.048119,438
SHAPE03795,46.276474,11.048098,439
SHAPE03795,46.276604,11.04805,440
SHAPE03795,46.27743,11.047741,441
SHAPE03795,46.27779,11.047647,442
SHAPE03795,46.278095,11.047578,443
SHAPE03795,46.278133,11.047569,444
SHAPE03795,46.278275,11.047537,445
SHAPE03795,46.27869,11.047436,446
SHAPE03795,46.278908,11.047396,447
SHAPE03795,46.27934,11.047297,448
SHAPE03795,46.27934,11.047297,449
SHAPE03795,46.278908,11.047396,450
SHAPE03795,46.27869,11.047436,451
SHAPE03795,46.278275,11.047537,452
SHAPE03795,46.278133,11.047569,453
SHAPE03795,46.27822,11.047333,454
SHAPE03795,46.27838,11.047025,455
SHAPE03795,46.278496,11.046829,456
SHAPE03795,46.278603,11.046693,457
SHAPE03795,46.278797,11.046547,458
SHAPE03795,46.279057,11.046281,459
SHAPE03795,46.279205,11.046182,460
SHAPE03795,46.279274,11.046136,461
SHAPE03795,46.279186,11.046087,462
SHAPE03795,46.278908,11.045931,463
SHAPE03795,46.27867,11.045823,464
SHAPE03795,46.278477,11.045711,465
SHAPE03795,46.278202,11.045416,466
SHAPE03795,46.27799,11.045133,467
SHAPE03795,46.277935,11.04503,468
SHAPE03795,46.277927,11.044935,469
SHAPE03795,46.277966,11.044824,470
SHAPE03795,46.278008,11.044824,471
SHAPE03795,46.27804,11.044824,472
SHAPE03795,46.27816,11.044909,473
SHAPE03795,46.27839,11.045147,474
SHAPE03795,46.278603,11.045241,475
SHAPE03795,46.278767,11.045241,476
SHAPE03795,46.278946,11.045121,477
SHAPE03795,46.279068,11.044978,478
SHAPE03795,46.279243,11.044775,479
SHAPE03795,46.279404,11.044688,480
SHAPE03795,46.27965,11.044688,481
SHAPE03795,46.279842,11.044764,482
SHAPE03795,46.279972,11.044824,483
SHAPE03795,46.280617,11.045123,484
SHAPE03795,46.280815,11.045218,485
SHAPE03795,46.281307,11.045444,486
SHAPE03795,46.281624,11.045588,487
SHAPE03795,46.282017,11.045763,488
SHAPE03795,46.28239,11.04584,489
SHAPE03795,46.282654,11.045823,490
SHAPE03795,46.282986,11.045767,491
SHAPE03795,46.28315,11.0458,492
SHAPE03795,46.28339,11.045921,493
SHAPE03795,46.283497,11.045956,494
SHAPE03795,46.283577,11.045956,495
SHAPE03795,46.283627,11.045904,496
SHAPE03795,46.283638,11.045844,497
SHAPE03795,46.28365,11.045785,498
SHAPE03795,46.28362,11.045698,499
SHAPE03795,46.283573,11.045648,500
SHAPE03795,46.283375,11.045543,501
SHAPE03795,46.282993,11.04537,502
SHAPE03795,46.28282,11.045265,503
SHAPE03795,46.28275,11.045197,504
SHAPE03795,46.282684,11.045076,505
SHAPE03795,46.282574,11.044857,506
SHAPE03795,46.282417,11.044411,507
SHAPE03795,46.282066,11.043673,508
SHAPE03795,46.28198,11.04347,509
SHAPE03795,46.28177,11.042969,510
SHAPE03795,46.281727,11.042745,511
SHAPE03795,46.281704,11.042625,512
SHAPE03795,46.281696,11.042533,513
SHAPE03795,46.281776,11.042404,514
SHAPE03795,46.282078,11.041658,515
SHAPE03795,46.282585,11.04025,516
SHAPE03795,46.28271,11.040027,517
SHAPE03795,46.28288,11.039922,518
SHAPE03795,46.28288,11.039922,519
SHAPE03795,46.283054,11.039811,520
SHAPE03795,46.283905,11.039278,521
SHAPE03795,46.28492,11.038651,522
SHAPE03795,46.28497,11.03862,523
SHAPE03795,46.285053,11.038566,524
SHAPE03795,46.285927,11.038002,525
SHAPE03795,46.28595,11.037989,526
SHAPE03795,46.28617,11.037872,527
SHAPE03795,46.28617,11.037872,528
SHAPE03795,46.286198,11.037857,529
SHAPE03795,46.286346,11.037761,530
SHAPE03795,46.28667,11.037548,531
SHAPE03795,46.286827,11.037456,532
SHAPE03795,46.286846,11.037443,533
SHAPE03795,46.286877,11.037427,534
SHAPE03795,46.28726,11.037193,535
SHAPE03795,46.28734,11.037143,536
SHAPE03795,46.28858,11.036341,537
SHAPE03795,46.289635,11.035681,538
SHAPE03795,46.290073,11.035426,539
SHAPE03795,46.290398,11.035316,540
SHAPE03795,46.290604,11.03528,541
SHAPE03795,46.29113,11.035313,542
SHAPE03795,46.29152,11.035299,543
SHAPE03795,46.291725,11.035248,544
SHAPE03795,46.29212,11.035095,545
SHAPE03795,46.29233,11.03496,546
SHAPE03795,46.292572,11.034773,547
SHAPE03795,46.293316,11.034183,548
SHAPE03795,46.29405,11.033603,549
SHAPE03795,46.294586,11.033193,550
SHAPE03795,46.294743,11.033072,551
SHAPE03795,46.294838,11.033,552
SHAPE03795,46.295418,11.032556,553
SHAPE03795,46.295578,11.032481,554
SHAPE03795,46.29573,11.032432,555
SHAPE03795,46.295795,11.03242,556
SHAPE03795,46.295887,11.032405,557
SHAPE03795,46.29612,11.032365,558
SHAPE03795,46.296265,11.03234,559
SHAPE03795,46.29642,11.032314,560
SHAPE03795,46.29642,11.032314,561
SHAPE03795,46.296894,11.032239,562
SHAPE03795,46.296963,11.032228,563
SHAPE03795,46.29719,11.032188,564
SHAPE03795,46.29773,11.032104,565
SHAPE03795,46.297813,11.032088,566
SHAPE03795,46.297844,11.032083,567
SHAPE03795,46.298008,11.032051,568
SHAPE03795,46.29821,11.032008,569
SHAPE03795,46.298447,11.031866,570
SHAPE03795,46.29869,11.031665,571
SHAPE03795,46.29891,11.03146,572
SHAPE03795,46.299023,11.031293,573
SHAPE03795,46.299088,11.03121,574
SHAPE03795,46.299107,11.031184,575
SHAPE03795,46.299107,11.031184,576
SHAPE03795,46.299183,11.031089,577
SHAPE03795,46.299347,11.030948,578
SHAPE03795,46.299515,11.030805,579
SHAPE03795,46.299774,11.030504,580
SHAPE03795,46.299896,11.030367,581
SHAPE03795,46.300056,11.03021,582
SHAPE03795,46.300312,11.029959,583
SHAPE03795,46.30035,11.02977,584
SHAPE03795,46.300514,11.029473,585
SHAPE03795,46.300667,11.029331,586
SHAPE03795,46.300797,11.029171,587
SHAPE03795,46.301247,11.028643,588
SHAPE03795,46.30172,11.028087,589
SHAPE03795,46.301807,11.027984,590
SHAPE03795,46.301807,11.027984,591
SHAPE03795,46.301853,11.027932,592
SHAPE03795,46.301945,11.02783,593
SHAPE03795,46.302208,11.027533,594
SHAPE03795,46.3024,11.027326,595
SHAPE03795,46.30258,11.027195,596
SHAPE03795,46.302742,11.027111,597
SHAPE03795,46.303272,11.026937,598
SHAPE03795,46.303703,11.026787,599
SHAPE03795,46.304832,11.026392,600
SHAPE03795,46.305138,11.026298,601
SHAPE03795,46.30537,11.026225,602
SHAPE03795,46.30569,11.026088,603
SHAPE03795,46.30588,11.025948,604
SHAPE03795,46.30591,11.025924,605
SHAPE03795,46.306828,11.025043,606
SHAPE03795,46.307037,11.024837,607
SHAPE03795,46.307117,11.024762,608
SHAPE03795,46.307697,11.024226,609
SHAPE03795,46.307896,11.024041,610
SHAPE03795,46.30839,11.023605,611
SHAPE03795,46.308483,11.023522,612
SHAPE03795,46.308647,11.023376,613
SHAPE03795,46.30868,11.023345,614
SHAPE03795,46.30875,11.023287,615
SHAPE03795,46.30878,11.023259,616
SHAPE03795,46.309128,11.023111,617
SHAPE03795,46.309193,11.023084,618
SHAPE03795,46.309658,11.022883,619
SHAPE03795,46.309837,11.022817,620
SHAPE03795,46.30988,11.022802,621
SHAPE03795,46.309975,11.022763,622
SHAPE03795,46.309975,11.022763,623
SHAPE03795,46.31015,11.022745,624
SHAPE03795,46.310184,11.022744,625
SHAPE03795,46.31024,11.022747,626
SHAPE03795,46.310417,11.022799,627
SHAPE03795,46.310596,11.022884,628
SHAPE03795,46.310677,11.022939,629
SHAPE03795,46.311184,11.023279,630
SHAPE03795,46.311462,11.023519,631
SHAPE03795,46.311653,11.023665,632
SHAPE03795,46.31196,11.023837,633
SHAPE03795,46.312424,11.023951,634
SHAPE03795,46.312542,11.023951,635
SHAPE03795,46.312622,11.023908,636
SHAPE03795,46.312653,11.023847,637
SHAPE03795,46.31269,11.023702,638
SHAPE03795,46.312695,11.02297,639
SHAPE03795,46.312714,11.022756,640
SHAPE03795,46.31277,11.022524,641
SHAPE03795,46.31296,11.022103,642
SHAPE03795,46.31314,11.021897,643
SHAPE03795,46.313442,11.02164,644
SHAPE03795,46.313538,11.021511,645
SHAPE03795,46.313595,11.021357,646
SHAPE03795,46.31362,11.021151,647
SHAPE03795,46.313614,11.020661,648
SHAPE03795,46.31365,11.020352,649
SHAPE03795,46.31375,11.020215,650
SHAPE03795,46.31387,11.020078,651
SHAPE03795,46.314,11.02,652
SHAPE03795,46.31431,11.01988,653
SHAPE03795,46.314438,11.019889,654
SHAPE03795,46.314564,11.02,655
SHAPE03795,46.31503,11.020393,656
SHAPE03795,46.315155,11.020479,657
SHAPE03795,46.315273,11.020471,658
SHAPE03795,46.31535,11.020368,659
SHAPE03795,46.315384,11.020213,660
SHAPE03795,46.315353,11.018905,661
SHAPE03795,46.315376,11.018819,662
SHAPE03795,46.315437,11.018673,663
SHAPE03795,46.31576,11.018395,664
SHAPE03795,46.315933,11.018198,665
SHAPE03795,46.316,11.018069,666
SHAPE03795,46.31605,11.01788,667
SHAPE03795,46.31605,11.017683,668
SHAPE03795,46.316013,11.017383,669
SHAPE03795,46.315987,11.016639,670
SHAPE03795,46.316006,11.01597,671
SHAPE03795,46.316063,11.015819,672
SHAPE03795,46.31616,11.015718,673
SHAPE03795,46.316265,11.015675,674
SHAPE03795,46.316387,11.015692,675
SHAPE03795,46.31648,11.015743,676
SHAPE03795,46.316837,11.016344,677
SHAPE03795,46.31694,11.016447,678
SHAPE03795,46.31707,11.016447,679
SHAPE03795,46.31753,11.016061,680
SHAPE03795,46.318214,11.015657,681
SHAPE03795,46.318363,11.015537,682
SHAPE03795,46.31875,11.015014,683
SHAPE03795,46.3189,11.014851,684
SHAPE03795,46.31911,11.014585,685
SHAPE03795,46.319252,11.01437,686
SHAPE03795,46.319412,11.01419,687
SHAPE03795,46.319572,11.013949,688
SHAPE03795,46.319744,11.013735,689
SHAPE03795,46.319893,11.013597,690
SHAPE03795,46.32007,11.013477,691
SHAPE03795,46.320236,11.013417,692
SHAPE03795,46.32027,11.013409,693
SHAPE03795,46.320362,11.013469,694
SHAPE03795,46.32044,11.013555,695
SHAPE03795,46.320503,11.013691,696
SHAPE03795,46.320526,11.013769,697
SHAPE03795,46.320522,11.013883,698
SHAPE03795,46.32049,11.014015,699
SHAPE03795,46.32044,11.014121,700
SHAPE03795,46.320385,11.014202,701
SHAPE03795,46.320293,11.014432,702
SHAPE03795,46.32028,11.014473,703
SHAPE03795,46.32028,11.014473,704
SHAPE03795,46.32017,11.014802,705
SHAPE03795,46.32005,11.015327,706
SHAPE03795,46.31992,11.015725,707
SHAPE03795,46.319675,11.016338,708
SHAPE03795,46.319378,11.017057,709
SHAPE03795,46.319298,11.017309,710
SHAPE03795,46.31922,11.017804,711
SHAPE03795,46.31916,11.017907,712
SHAPE03795,46.319084,11.017993,713
SHAPE03795,46.318943,11.018079,714
SHAPE03795,46.3187,11.018145,715
SHAPE03795,46.318512,11.01825,716
SHAPE03795,46.31838,11.018438,717
SHAPE03795,46.318375,11.018696,718
SHAPE03795,46.318386,11.019031,719
SHAPE03795,46.31835,11.019237,720
SHAPE03795,46.318165,11.019521,721
SHAPE03795,46.31813,11.019751,722
SHAPE03795,46.318256,11.019977,723
SHAPE03795,46.318424,11.020108,724
SHAPE03795,46.31879,11.020524,725
SHAPE03795,46.318844,11.020627,726
SHAPE03795,46.31886,11.020764,727
SHAPE03795,46.31885,11.020967,728
SHAPE03795,46.31883,11.021061,729
SHAPE03795,46.318733,11.02119,730
SHAPE03795,46.318413,11.021533,731
SHAPE03795,46.31836,11.021846,732
SHAPE03795,46.31835,11.022168,733
SHAPE03795,46.318275,11.022621,734
SHAPE03795,46.318043,11.023173,735
SHAPE03795,46.31796,11.023354,736
SHAPE03795,46.317772,11.023663,737
SHAPE03795,46.317574,11.023886,738
SHAPE03795,46.317562,11.023989,739
SHAPE03795,46.317593,11.024075,740
SHAPE03795,46.317654,11.024092,741
SHAPE03795,46.31773,11.024023,742
SHAPE03795,46.31858,11.022551,743
SHAPE03795,46.318928,11.021851,744
SHAPE03795,46.31938,11.021286,745
SHAPE03795,46.319477,11.02102,746
SHAPE03795,46.31951,11.020805,747
SHAPE03795,46.3195,11.020685,748
SHAPE03795,46.319347,11.01991,749
SHAPE03795,46.319336,11.01979,750
SHAPE03795,46.319336,11.019652,751
SHAPE03795,46.31941,11.019406,752
SHAPE03795,46.319454,11.019303,753
SHAPE03795,46.31954,11.0192,754
SHAPE03795,46.319977,11.018929,755
SHAPE03795,46.32013,11.018775,756
SHAPE03795,46.32033,11.018393,757
SHAPE03795,46.320503,11.018142,758
SHAPE03795,46.320744,11.017867,759
SHAPE03795,46.32079,11.017781,760
SHAPE03795,46.320847,11.017606,761
SHAPE03795,46.32087,11.017168,762
SHAPE03795,46.3209,11.017074,763
SHAPE03795,46.320946,11.017056,764
SHAPE03795,46.321,11.017074,765
SHAPE03795,46.32103,11.017134,766
SHAPE03795,46.32103,11.017194,767
SHAPE03795,46.32094,11.01762,768
SHAPE03795,46.32087,11.017852,769
SHAPE03795,46.320637,11.018297,770
SHAPE03795,46.320427,11.018813,771
SHAPE03795,46.320297,11.019094,772
SHAPE03795,46.320145,11.019327,773
SHAPE03795,46.319942,11.019547,774
SHAPE03795,46.319843,11.019718,775
SHAPE03795,46.31982,11.019984,776
SHAPE03795,46.31983,11.020087,777
SHAPE03795,46.319878,11.020225,778
SHAPE03795,46.320168,11.020769,779
SHAPE03795,46.3204,11.021254,780
SHAPE03795,46.32058,11.02156,781
SHAPE03795,46.320747,11.021757,782
SHAPE03795,46.32087,11.021794,783
SHAPE03795,46.321114,11.021791,784
SHAPE03795,46.32116,11.021789,785
SHAPE03795,46.321472,11.021793,786
SHAPE03795,46.321472,11.021793,787
SHAPE03795,46.32167,11.021797,788
SHAPE03795,46.322277,11.021837,789
SHAPE03795,46.322628,11.021859,790
SHAPE03795,46.322952,11.021881,791
SHAPE03795,46.3236,11.02193,792
SHAPE03795,46.324,11.021952,793
SHAPE03795,46.324547,11.022015,794
SHAPE03795,46.324905,11.022082,795
SHAPE03795,46.325092,11.022114,796
SHAPE03795,46.32513,11.02212,797
SHAPE03795,46.325867,11.022296,798
SHAPE03795,46.32594,11.022331,799
SHAPE03795,46.32597,11.022351,800
SHAPE03795,46.32597,11.022351,801
SHAPE03795,46.32601,11.022379,802
SHAPE03795,46.326088,11.022439,803
SHAPE03795,46.326218,11.022593,804
SHAPE03795,46.32632,11.022718,805
SHAPE03795,46.326363,11.022758,806
SHAPE03795,46.326412,11.022787,807
SHAPE03795,46.326458,11.022805,808
SHAPE03795,46.326508,11.022815,809
SHAPE03795,46.32688,11.022877,810
SHAPE03795,46.32704,11.022905,811
SHAPE03795,46.32709,11.022909,812
SHAPE03795,46.327866,11.023049,813
SHAPE03795,46.328056,11.023089,814
SHAPE03795,46.328106,11.0231,815
SHAPE03795,46.328335,11.023164,816
SHAPE03795,46.328403,11.023198,817
SHAPE03795,46.32847,11.023245,818
SHAPE03795,46.328587,11.023346,819
SHAPE03795,46.328682,11.023441,820
SHAPE03795,46.328815,11.023586,821
SHAPE03795,46.328907,11.023684,822
SHAPE03795,46.32897,11.023752,823
SHAPE03795,46.328983,11.023767,824
SHAPE03795,46.329315,11.024134,825
SHAPE03795,46.32969,11.024528,826
SHAPE03795,46.330082,11.024828,827
SHAPE03795,46.330296,11.024954,828
SHAPE03795,46.330402,11.024995,829
SHAPE03795,46.33052,11.025042,830
SHAPE03795,46.331005,11.025169,831
SHAPE03795,46.33106,11.025183,832
SHAPE03795,46.331467,11.025285,833
SHAPE03795,46.332085,11.025473,834
SHAPE03795,46.332294,11.025552,835
SHAPE03795,46.332565,11.025642,836
SHAPE03795,46.332657,11.025669,837
SHAPE03795,46.332657,11.025669,838
SHAPE03795,46.33282,11.025719,839
SHAPE03795,46.33342,11.025896,840
SHAPE03795,46.333595,11.025947,841
SHAPE03795,46.334885,11.026326,842
SHAPE03795,46.335472,11.02647,843
SHAPE03795,46.336372,11.026738,844
SHAPE03795,46.336517,11.02678,845
SHAPE03795,46.336945,11.026906,846
SHAPE03795,46.33741,11.027022,847
SHAPE03795,46.33777,11.02702,848
SHAPE03795,46.33898,11.026829,849
SHAPE03795,46.3398,11.026711,850
SHAPE03795,46.340622,11.026617,851
SHAPE03795,46.34126,11.026606,852
SHAPE03795,46.341602,11.026593,853
SHAPE03795,46.34183,11.026588,854
SHAPE03795,46.342167,11.026583,855
SHAPE03795,46.342247,11.026582,856
SHAPE03795,46.343513,11.0266,857
SHAPE03795,46.343784,11.026633,858
SHAPE03795,46.34384,11.026634,859
SHAPE03795,46.344193,11.026661,860
SHAPE03795,46.344193,11.026661,861
SHAPE03795,46.345062,11.026728,862
SHAPE03795,46.345604,11.026772,863
SHAPE03795,46.34591,11.026787,864
SHAPE03795,46.34625,11.026802,865
SHAPE03795,46.346622,11.026816,866
SHAPE03795,46.34676,11.026822,867
SHAPE03795,46.34736,11.026882,868
SHAPE03795,46.348198,11.026939,869
SHAPE03795,46.349567,11.027006,870
SHAPE03795,46.349903,11.027029,871
SHAPE03795,46.350876,11.027081,872
SHAPE03795,46.35185,11.027138,873
SHAPE03795,46.351933,11.027142,874
SHAPE03795,46.3522,11.027159,875
SHAPE03795,46.3522,11.027159,876
SHAPE03795,46.352776,11.027196,877
SHAPE03795,46.353073,11.027216,878
SHAPE03795,46.353214,11.027224,879
SHAPE03795,46.354046,11.027267,880
SHAPE03795,46.354065,11.027268,881
SHAPE03795,46.354782,11.027306,882
SHAPE03795,46.35493,11.027332,883
SHAPE03795,46.35507,11.027382,884
SHAPE03795,46.355206,11.02745,885
SHAPE03795,46.355385,11.027581,886
SHAPE03795,46.35562,11.027819,887
SHAPE03795,46.35609,11.028316,888
SHAPE03795,46.35608,11.028351,889
SHAPE03795,46.356075,11.028388,890
SHAPE03795,46.35608,11.028431,891
SHAPE03795,46.356094,11.028469,892
SHAPE03795,46.356117,11.028504,893
SHAPE03795,46.356144,11.028527,894
SHAPE03795,46.35618,11.028535,895
SHAPE03795,46.356205,11.028528,896
SHAPE03795,46.35623,11.028511,897
SHAPE03795,46.356255,11.028483,898
SHAPE03795,46.35636,11.028623,899
SHAPE03795,46.35661,11.028893,900
SHAPE03795,46.35686,11.029172,901
SHAPE03795,46.35686,11.029172,902
SHAPE03795,46.356907,11.029225,903
SHAPE03795,46.357018,11.029336,904
SHAPE03795,46.35703,11.029348,905
SHAPE03795,46.35733,11.029655,906
SHAPE03795,46.357388,11.029714,907
SHAPE03795,46.35741,11.029736,908
SHAPE03795,46.35765,11.029921,909
SHAPE03795,46.357864,11.030061,910
SHAPE03795,46.357952,11.030119,911
SHAPE03795,46.358418,11.030356,912
SHAPE03795,46.35874,11.030524,913
SHAPE03795,46.358795,11.030551,914
SHAPE03795,46.358986,11.030646,915
SHAPE03795,46.359337,11.030824,916
SHAPE03795,46.359543,11.030929,917
SHAPE03795,46.35968,11.030996,918
SHAPE03795,46.359756,11.031034,919
SHAPE03795,46.359825,11.031071,920
SHAPE03795,46.360294,11.031308,921
SHAPE03795,46.360313,11.031319,922
SHAPE03795,46.36088,11.031607,923
SHAPE03795,46.36088,11.031607,924
SHAPE03795,46.360905,11.031617,925
SHAPE03795,46.360947,11.031638,926
SHAPE03795,46.36108,11.031706,927
SHAPE03795,46.36145,11.031899,928
SHAPE03795,46.361576,11.031967,929
SHAPE03795,46.36169,11.032043,930
SHAPE03795,46.36188,11.032191,931
SHAPE03795,46.36211,11.032397,932
SHAPE03795,46.362167,11.032446,933
SHAPE03795,46.362198,11.032474,934
SHAPE03795,46.36225,11.032522,935
SHAPE03795,46.362316,11.032578,936
SHAPE03795,46.36243,11.03268,937
SHAPE03795,46.36253,11.032768,938
SHAPE03795,46.362938,11.033131,939
SHAPE03795,46.36296,11.033152,940
SHAPE03795,46.363834,11.033937,941
SHAPE03795,46.364025,11.034151,942
SHAPE03795,46.364326,11.034625,943
SHAPE03795,46.364506,11.034922,944
SHAPE03795,46.364544,11.034989,945
SHAPE03795,46.364586,11.035061,946
SHAPE03795,46.364616,11.035156,947
SHAPE03795,46.36463,11.035222,948
SHAPE03795,46.364643,11.035294,949
SHAPE03795,46.36465,11.035374,950
SHAPE03795,46.36463,11.035398,951
SHAPE03795,46.364616,11.035429,952
SHAPE03795,46.364605,11.03547,953
SHAPE03795,46.364605,11.035513,954
SHAPE03795,46.36461,11.035556,955
SHAPE03795,46.364624,11.035593,956
SHAPE03795,46.364647,11.035624,957
SHAPE03795,46.364677,11.035645,958
SHAPE03795,46.364716,11.035651,959
SHAPE03795,46.36471,11.035918,960
SHAPE03795,46.36469,11.036312,961
SHAPE03795,46.364685,11.036412,962
SHAPE03795,46.364685,11.036412,963
SHAPE03795,46.364677,11.03653,964
SHAPE03795,46.364662,11.036815,965
SHAPE03795,46.364605,11.038538,966
SHAPE03795,46.364594,11.038619,967
SHAPE03795,46.36459,11.038632,968
SHAPE03795,46.364586,11.038651,969
SHAPE03799,45.969536,11.232787,1
SHAPE03799,45.969593,11.232815,2
SHAPE03799,45.969734,11.232871,3
SHAPE03799,45.97005,11.232988,4
SHAPE03799,45.970154,11.233008,5
SHAPE03799,45.970245,11.233027,6
SHAPE03799,45.970394,11.233028,7
SHAPE03799,45.97045,11.233027,8
SHAPE03799,45.970516,11.233026,9
SHAPE03799,45.971012,11.232842,10
SHAPE03799,45.971428,11.232774,11
SHAPE03799,45.971466,11.232765,12
SHAPE03799,45.971565,11.232744,13
SHAPE03799,45.971886,11.232695,14
SHAPE03799,45.971977,11.23268,15
SHAPE03799,45.97209,11.232741,16
SHAPE03799,45.972176,11.232843,17
SHAPE03799,45.97238,11.233206,18
SHAPE03799,45.972534,11.233303,19
SHAPE03799,45.972675,11.233278,20
SHAPE03799,45.972763,11.233269,21
SHAPE03799,45.972824,11.233251,22
SHAPE03799,45.97291,11.23326,23
SHAPE03799,45.972927,11.23327,24
SHAPE03799,45.972927,11.23327,25
SHAPE03799,45.973003,11.233311,26
SHAPE03799,45.9731,11.233408,27
SHAPE03799,45.97326,11.233585,28
SHAPE03799,45.973396,11.233705,29
SHAPE03799,45.973606,11.233805,30
SHAPE03799,45.97394,11.233784,31
SHAPE03799,45.974247,11.233769,32
SHAPE03799,45.974613,11.233623,33
SHAPE03799,45.97499,11.233479,34
SHAPE03799,45.97545,11.23334,35
SHAPE03799,45.975662,11.233399,36
SHAPE03799,45.9758,11.233498,37
SHAPE03799,45.976154,11.23371,38
SHAPE03799,45.97646,11.23391,39
SHAPE03799,45.976627,11.234027,40
SHAPE03799,45.97682,11.234167,41
SHAPE03799,45.976856,11.234212,42
SHAPE03799,45.977055,11.234595,43
SHAPE03799,45.9771,11.234693,44
SHAPE03799,45.97718,11.234838,45
SHAPE03799,45.97735,11.235289,46
SHAPE03799,45.977436,11.235505,47
SHAPE03799,45.977562,11.235665,48
SHAPE03799,45.977978,11.235917,49
SHAPE03799,45.9783,11.236314,50
SHAPE03799,45.97836,11.236396,51
SHAPE03799,45.97848,11.236563,52
SHAPE03799,45.978527,11.236586,53
SHAPE03799,45.978535,11.236612,54
SHAPE03799,45.978558,11.236644,55
SHAPE03799,45.97858,11.236665,56
SHAPE03799,45.97864,11.236674,57
SHAPE03799,45.97868,11.236653,58
SHAPE03799,45.97869,11.236639,59
SHAPE03799,45.978695,11.236634,60
SHAPE03799,45.97872,11.236575,61
SHAPE03799,45.978725,11.236492,62
SHAPE03799,45.978718,11.236465,63
SHAPE03799,45.978672,11.236396,64
SHAPE03799,45.978634,11.236379,65
SHAPE03799,45.978573,11.236305,66
SHAPE03799,45.97844,11.236186,67
SHAPE03799,45.97841,11.236156,68
SHAPE03799,45.978394,11.236142,69
SHAPE03799,45.978394,11.236142,70
SHAPE03799,45.97841,11.236156,71
SHAPE03799,45.97844,11.236186,72
SHAPE03799,45.978508,11.236309,73
SHAPE03799,45.978546,11.236423,74
SHAPE03799,45.978535,11.236443,75
SHAPE03799,45.97852,11.236527,76
SHAPE03799,45.978527,11.236586,77
SHAPE03799,45.978535,11.236612,78
SHAPE03799,45.978558,11.236644,79
SHAPE03799,45.97858,11.236665,80
SHAPE03799,45.97864,11.236674,81
SHAPE03799,45.97868,11.236653,82
SHAPE03799,45.97869,11.236639,83
SHAPE03799,45.978695,11.236634,84
SHAPE03799,45.978924,11.236722,85
SHAPE03799,45.978992,11.236865,86
SHAPE03799,45.97903,11.236975,87
SHAPE03799,45.979084,11.237212,88
SHAPE03799,45.979103,11.237358,89
SHAPE03799,45.979103,11.237358,90
SHAPE03799,45.979164,11.237839,91
SHAPE03799,45.97919,11.237944,92
SHAPE03799,45.979214,11.238016,93
SHAPE03799,45.97923,11.238064,94
SHAPE03799,45.9793,11.238207,95
SHAPE03799,45.979527,11.238443,96
SHAPE03799,45.979637,11.238509,97
SHAPE03799,45.97975,11.238558,98
SHAPE03799,45.97989,11.238568,99
SHAPE03799,45.980415,11.23853,100
SHAPE03799,45.980595,11.238479,101
SHAPE03799,45.980724,11.23843,102
SHAPE03799,45.980976,11.238302,103
SHAPE03799,45.981316,11.237976,104
SHAPE03799,45.98154,11.23761,105
SHAPE03799,45.98171,11.237158,106
SHAPE03799,45.981945,11.236719,107
SHAPE03799,45.98293,11.234919,108
SHAPE03799,45.983017,11.234797,109
SHAPE03799,45.983166,11.234638,110
SHAPE03799,45.983467,11.234379,111
SHAPE03799,45.98363,11.234178,112
SHAPE03799,45.98388,11.23374,113
SHAPE03799,45.984005,11.233549,114
SHAPE03799,45.98414,11.23348,115
SHAPE03799,45.98436,11.233392,116
SHAPE03799,45.98449,11.233303,117
SHAPE03799,45.98454,11.23321,118
SHAPE03799,45.984566,11.233069,119
SHAPE03799,45.984596,11.232773,120
SHAPE03799,45.984634,11.232666,121
SHAPE03799,45.984634,11.232666,122
SHAPE03799,45.98474,11.232546,123
SHAPE03799,45.9849,11.232473,124
SHAPE03799,45.985092,11.23236,125
SHAPE03799,45.9852,11.232208,126
SHAPE03799,45.985218,11.232074,127
SHAPE03799,45.985214,11.231948,128
SHAPE03799,45.985176,11.231867,129
SHAPE03799,45.98513,11.23178,130
SHAPE03799,45.985046,11.231627,131
SHAPE03799,45.985012,11.231487,132
SHAPE03799,45.985035,11.231342,133
SHAPE03799,45.98511,11.231256,134
SHAPE03799,45.985195,11.231224,135
SHAPE03799,45.985443,11.231246,136
SHAPE03799,45.98564,11.231311,137
SHAPE03799,45.985786,11.231274,138
SHAPE03799,45.985893,11.231121,139
SHAPE03799,45.98596,11.230524,140
SHAPE03799,45.986042,11.230402,141
SHAPE03799,45.986156,11.230392,142
SHAPE03799,45.98624,11.230445,143
SHAPE03799,45.98633,11.230543,144
SHAPE03799,45.98642,11.230639,145
SHAPE03799,45.986523,11.230648,146
SHAPE03799,45.986614,11.230554,147
SHAPE03799,45.986767,11.230315,148
SHAPE03799,45.987022,11.229898,149
SHAPE03799,45.987274,11.229591,150
SHAPE03799,45.987904,11.228986,151
SHAPE03799,45.98927,11.227623,152
SHAPE03799,45.989437,11.227326,153
SHAPE03799,45.98958,11.226965,154
SHAPE03799,45.98964,11.22665,155
SHAPE03799,45.989643,11.226423,156
SHAPE03799,45.98966,11.226192,157
SHAPE03799,45.989697,11.226018,158
SHAPE03799,45.989788,11.225677,159
SHAPE03799,45.98983,11.225388,160
SHAPE03799,45.989857,11.225155,161
SHAPE03799,45.989834,11.224628,162
SHAPE03799,45.98976,11.224094,163
SHAPE03799,45.989624,11.223597,164
SHAPE03799,45.989136,11.2225,165
SHAPE03799,45.989056,11.222348,166
SHAPE03799,45.989056,11.222348,167
SHAPE03799,45.98895,11.222138,168
SHAPE03799,45.988823,11.221947,169
SHAPE03799,45.988445,11.221395,170
SHAPE03799,45.988384,11.221185,171
SHAPE03799,45.988396,11.220923,172
SHAPE03799,45.98843,11.22078,173
SHAPE03799,45.98858,11.220394,174
SHAPE03799,45.988716,11.220048,175
SHAPE03799,45.98905,11.219188,176
SHAPE03799,45.989174,11.219046,177
SHAPE03799,45.989304,11.218981,178
SHAPE03799,45.989468,11.218975,179
SHAPE03799,45.98994,11.219171,180
SHAPE03799,45.98994,11.219171,181
SHAPE03799,45.990055,11.219217,182
SHAPE03799,45.990677,11.219489,183
SHAPE03799,45.990932,11.21958,184
SHAPE03799,45.991238,11.219688,185
SHAPE03799,45.991776,11.219855,186
SHAPE03799,45.991814,11.219868,187
SHAPE03799,45.99197,11.219899,188
SHAPE03799,45.992054,11.21989,189
SHAPE03799,45.99213,11.219851,190
SHAPE03799,45.992226,11.219801,191
SHAPE03799,45.99231,11.219726,192
SHAPE03799,45.992393,11.219616,193
SHAPE03799,45.99252,11.219405,194
SHAPE03799,45.992733,11.219077,195
SHAPE03799,45.992733,11.219077,196
SHAPE03799,45.99278,11.219008,197
SHAPE03799,45.992935,11.218786,198
SHAPE03799,45.99316,11.218425,199
SHAPE03799,45.993507,11.217894,200
SHAPE03799,45.993584,11.217769,201
SHAPE03799,45.99365,11.217663,202
SHAPE03799,45.993713,11.217592,203
SHAPE03799,45.993748,11.217577,204
SHAPE03799,45.993786,11.217556,205
SHAPE03799,45.99386,11.217531,206
SHAPE03799,45.99395,11.217525,207
SHAPE03799,45.994045,11.217519,208
SHAPE03799,45.994415,11.217499,209
SHAPE03799,45.994484,11.217466,210
SHAPE03799,45.994556,11.21741,211
SHAPE03799,45.994675,11.217237,212
SHAPE03799,45.995308,11.216145,213
SHAPE03799,45.995483,11.215832,214
SHAPE03799,45.995567,11.215649,215
SHAPE03799,45.995674,11.215402,216
SHAPE03799,45.99581,11.214974,217
SHAPE03799,45.995823,11.214931,218
SHAPE03799,45.996098,11.214077,219
SHAPE03799,45.996185,11.213808,220
SHAPE03799,45.996407,11.213222,221
SHAPE03799,45.99671,11.212477,222
SHAPE03799,45.996914,11.211987,223
SHAPE03799,45.99699,11.211804,224
SHAPE03799,45.997005,11.21175,225
SHAPE03799,45.997005,11.21175,226
SHAPE03799,45.997356,11.210584,227
SHAPE03799,45.997383,11.210479,228
SHAPE03799,45.99781,11.20889,229
SHAPE03799,45.997894,11.208579,230
SHAPE03799,45.99833,11.206962,231
SHAPE03799,45.998436,11.206609,232
SHAPE03799,45.999023,11.205416,233
SHAPE03799,45.999023,11.205416,234
SHAPE03799,45.99908,11.205299,235
SHAPE03799,45.9994,11.204632,236
SHAPE03799,45.999672,11.20406,237
SHAPE03799,45.999794,11.203931,238
SHAPE03799,45.9999,11.203865,239
SHAPE03799,45.999958,11.20391,240
SHAPE03799,46,11.203923,241
SHAPE03799,46.000053,11.203921,242
SHAPE03799,46.000103,11.203899,243
SHAPE03799,46.000145,11.203859,244
SHAPE03799,46.00018,11.203798,245
SHAPE03799,46.000202,11.203725,246
SHAPE03799,46.00021,11.203645,247
SHAPE03799,46.000202,11.203566,248
SHAPE03799,46.000175,11.203494,249
SHAPE03799,46.00026,11.203052,250
SHAPE03799,46.000362,11.202749,251
SHAPE03799,46.000687,11.202024,252
SHAPE03799,46.001076,11.201225,253
SHAPE03799,46.001232,11.20098,254
SHAPE03799,46.001396,11.200788,255
SHAPE03799,46.00179,11.200417,256
SHAPE03799,46.001987,11.200268,257
SHAPE03799,46.002224,11.200072,258
SHAPE03799,46.002377,11.199877,259
SHAPE03799,46.002502,11.199695,260
SHAPE03799,46.002594,11.199546,261
SHAPE03799,46.002644,11.199448,262
SHAPE03799,46.002712,11.199254,263
SHAPE03799,46.002766,11.198977,264
SHAPE03799,46.002773,11.19894,265
SHAPE03799,46.002777,11.198932,266
SHAPE03799,46.0029,11.198256,267
SHAPE03799,46.00295,11.198033,268
SHAPE03799,46.00303,11.197815,269
SHAPE03799,46.003147,11.197573,270
SHAPE03799,46.003345,11.197161,271
SHAPE03799,46.003567,11.196722,272
SHAPE03799,46.003677,11.196532,273
SHAPE03799,46.003857,11.196237,274
SHAPE03799,46.00384,11.196115,275
SHAPE03799,46.00389,11.195963,276
SHAPE03799,46.00393,11.195907,277
SHAPE03799,46.00393,11.195907,278
SHAPE03799,46.00389,11.195963,279
SHAPE03799,46.00384,11.196115,280
SHAPE03799,46.003857,11.196237,281
SHAPE03799,46.003677,11.196532,282
SHAPE03799,46.003567,11.196722,283
SHAPE03799,46.003345,11.197161,284
SHAPE03799,46.003147,11.197573,285
SHAPE03799,46.00303,11.197815,286
SHAPE03799,46.00295,11.198033,287
SHAPE03799,46.0029,11.198256,288
SHAPE03799,46.002777,11.198932,289
SHAPE03799,46.002773,11.19894,290
SHAPE03799,46.002766,11.198977,291
SHAPE03799,46.002712,11.199254,292
SHAPE03799,46.002644,11.199448,293
SHAPE03799,46.002594,11.199546,294
SHAPE03799,46.002502,11.199695,295
SHAPE03799,46.002377,11.199877,296
SHAPE03799,46.002224,11.200072,297
SHAPE03799,46.001987,11.200268,298
SHAPE03799,46.00179,11.200417,299
SHAPE03799,46.001396,11.200788,300
SHAPE03799,46.001232,11.20098,301
SHAPE03799,46.001076,11.201225,302
SHAPE03799,46.000687,11.202024,303
SHAPE03799,46.000362,11.202749,304
SHAPE03799,46.00026,11.203052,305
SHAPE03799,46.00014,11.203282,306
SHAPE03799,46.000046,11.203386,307
SHAPE03799,46.00001,11.203381,308
SHAPE03799,45.999958,11.203397,309
SHAPE03799,45.99991,11.203433,310
SHAPE03799,45.99987,11.203485,311
SHAPE03799,45.999847,11.20354,312
SHAPE03799,45.999836,11.203601,313
SHAPE03799,45.999832,11.203664,314
SHAPE03799,45.999844,11.20374,315
SHAPE03799,45.999866,11.203809,316
SHAPE03799,45.9999,11.203865,317
SHAPE03799,45.999958,11.20391,318
SHAPE03799,46,11.203923,319
SHAPE03799,46.000065,11.204073,320
SHAPE03799,46.00013,11.204308,321
SHAPE03799,46.00015,11.204487,322
SHAPE03799,46.000156,11.204545,323
SHAPE03799,46.000175,11.204699,324
SHAPE03799,46.000275,11.205491,325
SHAPE03799,46.000458,11.20714,326
SHAPE03799,46.000633,11.209121,327
SHAPE03799,46.000854,11.211075,328
SHAPE03799,46.000935,11.211897,329
SHAPE03799,46.000946,11.212339,330
SHAPE03799,46.0009,11.212971,331
SHAPE03799,46.000664,11.214813,332
SHAPE03799,46.00039,11.216961,333
SHAPE03799,46.000347,11.216646,334
SHAPE03799,46.000385,11.216259,335
SHAPE03799,46.000385,11.216259,336
SHAPE03799,46.000347,11.216646,337
SHAPE03799,46.00039,11.216961,338
SHAPE03799,46.000298,11.217735,339
SHAPE03799,46.000282,11.218106,340
SHAPE03799,46.00028,11.218453,341
SHAPE03799,46.000313,11.218755,342
SHAPE03799,46.000362,11.219024,343
SHAPE03799,46.000473,11.219581,344
SHAPE03799,46.00062,11.220345,345
SHAPE03799,46.00092,11.221938,346
SHAPE03799,46.00098,11.222243,347
SHAPE03799,46.001156,11.22311,348
SHAPE03799,46.001205,11.22337,349
SHAPE03799,46.00122,11.223468,350
SHAPE03799,46.00139,11.223415,351
SHAPE03799,46.001335,11.223261,352
SHAPE03799,46.001335,11.223261,353
SHAPE03799,46.00139,11.223415,354
SHAPE03799,46.00122,11.223468,355
SHAPE03799,46.00126,11.223844,356
SHAPE03799,46.00126,11.224154,357
SHAPE03799,46.00126,11.224245,358
SHAPE03799,46.001266,11.224874,359
SHAPE03799,46.00127,11.224964,360
SHAPE03799,46.001286,11.225066,361
SHAPE03799,46.001442,11.225697,362
SHAPE03799,46.0015,11.225907,363
SHAPE03799,46.001682,11.226578,364
SHAPE03799,46.001717,11.226699,365
SHAPE03799,46.00206,11.227898,366
SHAPE03799,46.002098,11.228052,367
SHAPE03799,46.00215,11.228299,368
SHAPE03799,46.002155,11.228471,369
SHAPE03799,46.002144,11.228625,370
SHAPE03799,46.002087,11.228878,371
SHAPE03799,46.00183,11.229383,372
SHAPE03799,46.001728,11.229646,373
SHAPE03799,46.001698,11.229872,374
SHAPE03799,46.001705,11.230028,375
SHAPE03799,46.00171,11.230084,376
SHAPE03799,46.001778,11.230319,377
SHAPE03799,46.002052,11.23095,378
SHAPE03799,46.002155,11.231179,379
SHAPE03799,46.002277,11.23146,380
SHAPE03799,46.002384,11.231742,381
SHAPE03799,46.002495,11.231994,382
SHAPE03799,46.002655,11.232345,383
SHAPE03799,46.0028,11.232536,384
SHAPE03799,46.002907,11.232652,385
SHAPE03799,46.003136,11.232808,386
SHAPE03799,46.0037,11.233201,387
SHAPE03799,46.004066,11.233506,388
SHAPE03799,46.004124,11.23358,389
SHAPE03799,46.004166,11.233564,390
SHAPE03799,46.004166,11.233564,391
SHAPE03799,46.004124,11.23358,392
SHAPE03799,46.004654,11.234275,393
SHAPE03799,46.00479,11.234385,394
SHAPE03799,46.004944,11.234437,395
SHAPE03799,46.005074,11.234441,396
SHAPE03799,46.0052,11.2344,397
SHAPE03799,46.005966,11.23402,398
SHAPE03799,46.006153,11.233973,399
SHAPE03799,46.006424,11.233995,400
SHAPE03799,46.007217,11.234209,401
SHAPE03799,46.00807,11.234327,402
SHAPE03799,46.008255,11.234289,403
SHAPE03799,46.008354,11.234247,404
SHAPE03799,46.00846,11.234214,405
SHAPE03799,46.008526,11.234229,406
SHAPE03799,46.00856,11.234267,407
SHAPE03799,46.00858,11.23433,408
SHAPE03799,46.008583,11.234394,409
SHAPE03799,46.008575,11.23445,410
SHAPE03799,46.00856,11.234483,411
SHAPE03799,46.008526,11.234549,412
SHAPE03799,46.00848,11.234605,413
SHAPE03799,46.006603,11.235637,414
SHAPE03799,46.006313,11.235832,415
SHAPE03799,46.006226,11.235972,416
SHAPE03799,46.006195,11.236135,417
SHAPE03799,46.006207,11.236235,418
SHAPE03799,46.006237,11.236308,419
SHAPE03799,46.006317,11.236401,420
SHAPE03799,46.006424,11.236443,421
SHAPE03799,46.00652,11.236428,422
SHAPE03799,46.007065,11.236235,423
SHAPE03799,46.007156,11.236237,424
SHAPE03799,46.00722,11.236295,425
SHAPE03799,46.007244,11.236363,426
SHAPE03799,46.00724,11.236451,427
SHAPE03799,46.007217,11.236558,428
SHAPE03799,46.00716,11.236635,429
SHAPE03799,46.006866,11.236847,430
SHAPE03799,46.00654,11.237182,431
SHAPE03799,46.006157,11.237697,432
SHAPE03799,46.00537,11.238724,433
SHAPE03799,46.005333,11.238815,434
SHAPE03799,46.00532,11.238869,435
SHAPE03799,46.0053,11.238935,436
SHAPE03799,46.0053,11.239003,437
SHAPE03799,46.005318,11.239069,438
SHAPE03799,46.005356,11.239132,439
SHAPE03799,46.005405,11.239176,440
SHAPE03799,46.00546,11.239202,441
SHAPE03799,46.005535,11.239202,442
SHAPE03799,46.00561,11.23917,443
SHAPE03799,46.005672,11.239122,444
SHAPE03799,46.005737,11.239064,445
SHAPE03799,46.006237,11.238567,446
SHAPE03799,46.006325,11.238422,447
SHAPE03799,46.00638,11.23839,448
SHAPE03799,46.00642,11.238392,449
SHAPE03799,46.0065,11.238438,450
SHAPE03799,46.006523,11.238541,451
SHAPE03799,46.006504,11.238644,452
SHAPE03799,46.006386,11.23877,453
SHAPE03799,46.00624,11.238929,454
SHAPE03799,46.005825,11.239582,455
SHAPE03799,46.005592,11.24013,456
SHAPE03799,46.005486,11.240892,457
SHAPE03799,46.00539,11.241145,458
SHAPE03799,46.005142,11.241586,459
SHAPE03799,46.005077,11.241698,460
SHAPE03799,46.005035,11.241911,461
SHAPE03799,46.00497,11.241923,462
SHAPE03799,46.00493,11.241994,463
SHAPE03799,46.004925,11.242055,464
SHAPE03799,46.004932,11.242103,465
SHAPE03799,46.004967,11.242153,466
SHAPE03799,46.005016,11.242172,467
SHAPE03799,46.005062,11.242152,468
SHAPE03799,46.0051,11.242095,469
SHAPE03799,46.005108,11.242041,470
SHAPE03799,46.005383,11.241797,471
SHAPE03799,46.005535,11.241706,472
SHAPE03799,46.006252,11.241266,473
SHAPE03799,46.00642,11.241141,474
SHAPE03799,46.00642,11.241141,475
SHAPE03799,46.006573,11.241025,476
SHAPE03799,46.00667,11.240942,477
SHAPE03799,46.007046,11.240614,478
SHAPE03799,46.0072,11.240459,479
SHAPE03799,46.007328,11.240264,480
SHAPE03799,46.00741,11.239985,481
SHAPE03799,46.007553,11.239439,482
SHAPE03799,46.007687,11.2391,483
SHAPE03799,46.007847,11.238823,484
SHAPE03799,46.008507,11.237792,485
SHAPE03799,46.008728,11.237426,486
SHAPE03799,46.008904,11.237249,487
SHAPE03799,46.009052,11.237102,488
SHAPE03799,46.00933,11.2369,489
SHAPE03799,46.009617,11.236818,490
SHAPE03799,46.00965,11.236808,491
SHAPE03799,46.01092,11.236576,492
SHAPE03799,46.01109,11.236535,493
SHAPE03799,46.01122,11.236466,494
SHAPE03799,46.01156,11.236297,495
SHAPE03799,46.012,11.236086,496
SHAPE03799,46.012802,11.235861,497
SHAPE03799,46.012917,11.235807,498
SHAPE03799,46.013226,11.235615,499
SHAPE03799,46.01381,11.235109,500
SHAPE03799,46.014088,11.234921,501
SHAPE03799,46.01438,11.234818,502
SHAPE03799,46.015015,11.234717,503
SHAPE03799,46.015713,11.234567,504
SHAPE03799,46.016098,11.234405,505
SHAPE03799,46.016624,11.234011,506
SHAPE03799,46.016956,11.23367,507
SHAPE03799,46.01754,11.232986,508
SHAPE03799,46.017834,11.232743,509
SHAPE03799,46.01791,11.232705,510
SHAPE03799,46.01791,11.232705,511
SHAPE03799,46.018,11.232661,512
SHAPE03799,46.01819,11.232571,513
SHAPE03799,46.018982,11.232215,514
SHAPE03799,46.01921,11.232052,515
SHAPE03799,46.019424,11.231809,516
SHAPE03799,46.019855,11.23132,517
SHAPE03799,46.020084,11.231067,518
SHAPE03799,46.020382,11.230808,519
SHAPE03799,46.020855,11.230652,520
SHAPE03799,46.021877,11.230397,521
SHAPE03799,46.02371,11.22992,522
SHAPE03799,46.023735,11.229915,523
SHAPE03799,46.02432,11.229773,524
SHAPE03799,46.025486,11.229508,525
SHAPE03799,46.02587,11.229434,526
SHAPE03799,46.02604,11.229406,527
SHAPE03799,46.026794,11.22928,528
SHAPE03799,46.02705,11.229236,529
SHAPE03799,46.027157,11.229229,530
SHAPE03799,46.027256,11.229226,531
SHAPE03799,46.02739,11.229224,532
SHAPE03799,46.027378,11.229315,533
SHAPE03799,46.027378,11.229315,534
SHAPE03799,46.02739,11.229224,535
SHAPE03799,46.02781,11.229252,536
SHAPE03799,46.028225,11.229325,537
SHAPE03799,46.028492,11.229377,538
SHAPE03799,46.029182,11.229511,539
SHAPE03799,46.029606,11.229554,540
SHAPE03799,46.02982,11.229553,541
SHAPE03799,46.03011,11.229536,542
SHAPE03799,46.030235,11.229527,543
SHAPE03799,46.030815,11.22951,544
SHAPE03799,46.031723,11.229485,545
SHAPE03799,46.031757,11.229484,546
SHAPE03799,46.03218,11.229458,547
SHAPE03799,46.032948,11.229224,548
SHAPE03799,46.03299,11.229208,549
SHAPE03799,46.033043,11.229189,550
SHAPE03799,46.03317,11.229154,551
SHAPE03799,46.03348,11.229067,552
SHAPE03799,46.0339,11.228995,553
SHAPE03799,46.03418,11.229015,554
SHAPE03799,46.03451,11.229135,555
SHAPE03799,46.035347,11.229419,556
SHAPE03799,46.035362,11.229425,557
SHAPE03799,46.03573,11.22957,558
SHAPE03799,46.03594,11.229739,559
SHAPE03799,46.03609,11.229884,560
SHAPE03799,46.036613,11.230466,561
SHAPE03799,46.03755,11.231503,562
SHAPE03799,46.037685,11.231682,563
SHAPE03799,46.03784,11.231897,564
SHAPE03799,46.0379,11.231974,565
SHAPE03799,46.037987,11.23211,566
SHAPE03799,46.038918,11.2338,567
SHAPE03799,46.038967,11.233889,568
SHAPE03799,46.039005,11.233954,569
SHAPE03799,46.039005,11.233954,570
SHAPE03799,46.039444,11.234731,571
SHAPE03799,46.039604,11.234989,572
SHAPE03799,46.03963,11.235032,573
SHAPE03799,46.039696,11.235117,574
SHAPE03799,46.039925,11.23543,575
SHAPE03799,46.04,11.235488,576
SHAPE03799,46.04002,11.235494,577
SHAPE03799,46.04018,11.235547,578
SHAPE03799,46.040226,11.235559,579
SHAPE03799,46.04063,11.235584,580
SHAPE03799,46.04073,11.23559,581
SHAPE03799,46.04129,11.235625,582
SHAPE03799,46.041622,11.23564,583
SHAPE03799,46.041973,11.23564,584
SHAPE03799,46.042175,11.235601,585
SHAPE03799,46.042725,11.235435,586
SHAPE03799,46.043423,11.2352,587
SHAPE03799,46.043953,11.234963,588
SHAPE03799,46.04433,11.234785,589
SHAPE03799,46.044575,11.234665,590
SHAPE03799,46.04475,11.234593,591
SHAPE03799,46.044914,11.234558,592
SHAPE03799,46.045044,11.234517,593
SHAPE03799,46.04519,11.23448,594
SHAPE03799,46.04544,11.234501,595
SHAPE03799,46.045532,11.234537,596
SHAPE03799,46.04561,11.234581,597
SHAPE03799,46.04566,11.234626,598
SHAPE03799,46.045692,11.234671,599
SHAPE03799,46.045727,11.234698,600
SHAPE03799,46.045765,11.234713,601
SHAPE03799,46.045803,11.234715,602
SHAPE03799,46.04584,11.234703,603
SHAPE03799,46.045876,11.234678,604
SHAPE03799,46.045902,11.234651,605
SHAPE03799,46.04592,11.234616,606
SHAPE03799,46.045937,11.234576,607
SHAPE03799,46.045944,11.234549,608
SHAPE03799,46.04599,11.2345,609
SHAPE03799,46.046074,11.234411,610
SHAPE03799,46.046253,11.234307,611
SHAPE03799,46.046364,11.234275,612
SHAPE03799,46.046978,11.234162,613
SHAPE03799,46.04712,11.23415,614
SHAPE03799,46.047604,11.234155,615
SHAPE03799,46.048134,11.234243,616
SHAPE03799,46.048782,11.234353,617
SHAPE03799,46.049004,11.234428,618
SHAPE03799,46.049026,11.234437,619
SHAPE03799,46.049168,11.234503,620
SHAPE03799,46.049324,11.23454,621
SHAPE03799,46.049473,11.234555,622
SHAPE03799,46.04963,11.23456,623
SHAPE03799,46.049713,11.234552,624
SHAPE03799,46.049736,11.234549,625
SHAPE03799,46.049812,11.234507,626
SHAPE03799,46.049732,11.23449,627
SHAPE03799,46.049477,11.234497,628
SHAPE03799,46.049328,11.234483,629
SHAPE03799,46.04928,11.234474,630
SHAPE03799,46.04928,11.234474,631
SHAPE03799,46.049175,11.234457,632
SHAPE03799,46.049026,11.234437,633
SHAPE03799,46.049168,11.234503,634
SHAPE03799,46.049324,11.23454,635
SHAPE03799,46.049473,11.234555,636
SHAPE03799,46.04963,11.23456,637
SHAPE03799,46.049713,11.234552,638
SHAPE03799,46.049736,11.234549,639
SHAPE03799,46.049812,11.234507,640
SHAPE03799,46.049915,11.234489,641
SHAPE03799,46.049976,11.234473,642
SHAPE03799,46.050053,11.234451,643
SHAPE03799,46.050163,11.234404,644
SHAPE03799,46.050285,11.234353,645
SHAPE03799,46.05048,11.234258,646
SHAPE03799,46.05063,11.234209,647
SHAPE03799,46.05082,11.234177,648
SHAPE03799,46.051037,11.234178,649
SHAPE03799,46.051205,11.234202,650
SHAPE03799,46.051353,11.234241,651
SHAPE03799,46.051437,11.234272,652
SHAPE03799,46.051704,11.234407,653
SHAPE03799,46.051983,11.23454,654
SHAPE03799,46.05216,11.234639,655
SHAPE03799,46.05225,11.234701,656
SHAPE03799,46.052288,11.23479,657
SHAPE03799,46.052307,11.234871,658
SHAPE03799,46.052307,11.234978,659
SHAPE03799,46.05243,11.234993,660
SHAPE03799,46.052486,11.235005,661
SHAPE03799,46.053013,11.235132,662
SHAPE03799,46.05342,11.235271,663
SHAPE03799,46.053383,11.235378,664
SHAPE03799,46.053383,11.235378,665
SHAPE03799,46.05342,11.235271,666
SHAPE03799,46.054077,11.23554,667
SHAPE03799,46.054157,11.235573,668
SHAPE03799,46.054337,11.235662,669
SHAPE03799,46.05522,11.236094,670
SHAPE03799,46.05563,11.236277,671
SHAPE03799,46.056316,11.236562,672
SHAPE03799,46.05639,11.236598,673
SHAPE03799,46.056644,11.236693,674
SHAPE03799,46.056744,11.236761,675
SHAPE03799,46.056744,11.236761,676
SHAPE03799,46.056866,11.236842,677
SHAPE03799,46.056877,11.236851,678
SHAPE03799,46.056923,11.236879,679
SHAPE03799,46.056976,11.236924,680
SHAPE03799,46.057022,11.236978,681
SHAPE03799,46.057056,11.237042,682
SHAPE03799,46.057056,11.237133,683
SHAPE03799,46.057076,11.237195,684
SHAPE03799,46.057125,11.237253,685
SHAPE03799,46.05719,11.237283,686
SHAPE03799,46.057278,11.237313,687
SHAPE03799,46.057354,11.237314,688
SHAPE03799,46.057407,11.237292,689
SHAPE03799,46.057434,11.237254,690
SHAPE03799,46.057533,11.237222,691
SHAPE03799,46.0578,11.237219,692
SHAPE03799,46.05864,11.237212,693
SHAPE03799,46.058964,11.23721,694
SHAPE03799,46.059723,11.237227,695
SHAPE03799,46.06057,11.237233,696
SHAPE03799,46.060837,11.237235,697
SHAPE03799,46.06098,11.237466,698
SHAPE03799,46.061012,11.237514,699
SHAPE03799,46.06112,11.23765,700
SHAPE03799,46.061317,11.237888,701
SHAPE03799,46.061382,11.237781,702
SHAPE03799,46.061466,11.237639,703
SHAPE03799,46.061512,11.237565,704
SHAPE03799,46.061512,11.237565,705
SHAPE03799,46.061577,11.237457,706
SHAPE03799,46.06161,11.237409,707
SHAPE03799,46.061707,11.237317,708
SHAPE03799,46.061752,11.237318,709
SHAPE03799,46.061783,11.237307,710
SHAPE03799,46.06181,11.237285,711
SHAPE03799,46.061832,11.237254,712
SHAPE03799,46.06185,11.237218,713
SHAPE03799,46.061863,11.237166,714
SHAPE03799,46.061867,11.237108,715
SHAPE03799,46.061855,11.23706,716
SHAPE03799,46.06184,11.237015,717
SHAPE03799,46.061855,11.236913,718
SHAPE03799,46.061916,11.236677,719
SHAPE03799,46.061943,11.236605,720
SHAPE03799,46.06198,11.236499,721
SHAPE03799,46.06204,11.236337,722
SHAPE03799,46.062084,11.236208,723
SHAPE03799,46.06219,11.235899,724
SHAPE03799,46.062466,11.235072,725
SHAPE03799,46.062614,11.234642,726
SHAPE03799,46.062653,11.234532,727
SHAPE03799,46.062893,11.233699,728
SHAPE03799,46.063007,11.233336,729
SHAPE03799,46.063038,11.233221,730
SHAPE03799,46.06321,11.232631,731
SHAPE03799,46.063293,11.232301,732
SHAPE03799,46.06335,11.232156,733
SHAPE03799,46.063374,11.232106,734
SHAPE03799,46.063488,11.231814,735
SHAPE03799,46.06353,11.231704,736
SHAPE03799,46.06362,11.231513,737
SHAPE03800,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03800,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE03800,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE03800,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE03800,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE03800,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE03800,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE03800,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE03800,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE03800,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE03800,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE03800,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE03800,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE03800,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE03800,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE03800,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE03800,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE03800,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE03800,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE03800,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE03800,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE03800,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE03800,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE03800,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE03800,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE03800,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE03800,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE03800,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE03800,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE03800,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE03800,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE03800,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE03800,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE03800,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE03800,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE03800,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE03800,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE03800,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE03800,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE03800,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE03800,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE03800,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE03800,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE03800,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE03800,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE03800,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE03800,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE03800,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE03800,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE03800,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE03800,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE03800,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE03800,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE03800,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE03800,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE03800,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE03800,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE03800,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE03800,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE03800,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE03800,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE03800,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE03800,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE03800,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE03800,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE03800,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE03800,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE03800,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE03800,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE03800,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE03800,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE03800,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE03800,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE03800,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE03800,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE03800,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE03800,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE03800,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE03800,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE03800,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE03800,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE03800,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE03800,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE03800,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE03800,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE03800,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE03800,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE03800,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE03800,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE03800,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE03800,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE03800,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE03800,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE03800,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE03800,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE03800,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE03800,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE03800,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE03800,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE03800,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE03800,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE03800,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE03800,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE03800,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE03800,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE03800,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE03800,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE03800,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE03800,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE03800,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE03800,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE03800,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE03800,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE03800,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE03800,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE03800,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE03800,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE03800,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE03800,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE03800,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE03800,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE03800,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE03800,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE03800,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE03800,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE03800,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE03800,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE03800,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE03800,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE03800,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE03800,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE03800,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE03800,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE03800,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE03800,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE03800,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE03800,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE03800,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE03800,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE03800,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE03800,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE03800,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE03800,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE03800,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE03800,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE03800,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE03800,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE03800,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE03800,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE03800,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE03800,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE03800,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE03800,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE03800,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE03800,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE03800,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE03800,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE03800,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE03800,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE03800,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE03800,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE03800,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE03800,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE03800,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE03800,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE03800,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE03800,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE03800,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE03800,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE03800,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE03800,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE03800,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE03800,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE03800,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE03800,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE03800,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE03800,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE03800,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE03800,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE03800,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE03800,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE03800,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE03800,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE03800,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE03800,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE03800,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE03800,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE03800,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE03800,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE03800,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE03800,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE03800,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE03800,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE03800,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE03800,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE03800,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE03800,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE03800,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE03800,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE03800,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE03800,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE03800,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE03800,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE03800,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE03800,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE03800,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE03800,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE03800,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE03800,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE03800,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE03800,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE03800,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE03800,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE03800,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE03800,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE03800,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE03800,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE03800,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE03800,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE03800,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE03800,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE03800,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE03800,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE03800,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE03800,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE03800,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE03800,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE03800,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE03800,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE03800,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE03800,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE03800,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE03800,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE03800,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE03800,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE03800,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE03800,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE03800,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE03800,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE03800,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE03800,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE03800,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE03800,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE03800,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE03800,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE03800,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE03800,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE03800,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE03800,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE03800,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE03800,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE03800,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE03800,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE03800,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE03800,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE03800,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE03800,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE03800,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE03800,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE03800,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE03800,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE03800,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE03800,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE03800,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE03800,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE03800,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE03800,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE03800,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE03800,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE03800,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE03800,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE03800,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE03800,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE03800,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE03800,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE03800,46.086742,11.069304,276
SHAPE03800,46.086926,11.069048,277
SHAPE03800,46.08874,11.065852,278
SHAPE03800,46.090313,11.062442,279
SHAPE03800,46.090836,11.061296,280
SHAPE03800,46.090977,11.060944,281
SHAPE03800,46.091133,11.060573,282
SHAPE03800,46.091248,11.060234,283
SHAPE03800,46.090927,11.060819,284
SHAPE03800,46.090668,11.061371,285
SHAPE03800,46.090458,11.061607,286
SHAPE03800,46.09035,11.061761,287
SHAPE03800,46.090088,11.062244,288
SHAPE03800,46.08976,11.062804,289
SHAPE03800,46.08964,11.063057,290
SHAPE03800,46.089546,11.063225,291
SHAPE03800,46.089146,11.063959,292
SHAPE03800,46.08884,11.064502,293
SHAPE03800,46.088615,11.064903,294
SHAPE03800,46.088573,11.064984,295
SHAPE03800,46.088573,11.064984,296
SHAPE03800,46.088615,11.064903,297
SHAPE03800,46.08884,11.064502,298
SHAPE03800,46.089146,11.063959,299
SHAPE03800,46.089546,11.063225,300
SHAPE03800,46.08966,11.063154,301
SHAPE03800,46.08981,11.063066,302
SHAPE03800,46.090004,11.062982,303
SHAPE03800,46.090206,11.062874,304
SHAPE03800,46.090305,11.062773,305
SHAPE03800,46.090397,11.062678,306
SHAPE03800,46.09053,11.06249,307
SHAPE03800,46.090656,11.062288,308
SHAPE03800,46.090744,11.062155,309
SHAPE03800,46.090855,11.061988,310
SHAPE03800,46.090946,11.061835,311
SHAPE03800,46.090973,11.061698,312
SHAPE03800,46.090958,11.061583,313
SHAPE03800,46.0909,11.061414,314
SHAPE03800,46.09089,11.061304,315
SHAPE03800,46.091076,11.060846,316
SHAPE03800,46.091133,11.060573,317
SHAPE03800,46.091248,11.060234,318
SHAPE03800,46.09165,11.059174,319
SHAPE03800,46.092175,11.057959,320
SHAPE03800,46.09244,11.057434,321
SHAPE03800,46.092495,11.057114,322
SHAPE03800,46.09246,11.056797,323
SHAPE03800,46.092327,11.056486,324
SHAPE03800,46.09195,11.055796,325
SHAPE03800,46.09163,11.055227,326
SHAPE03800,46.09157,11.05511,327
SHAPE03800,46.09157,11.05511,328
SHAPE03800,46.09145,11.054865,329
SHAPE03800,46.091503,11.054675,330
SHAPE03800,46.09149,11.054535,331
SHAPE03800,46.091446,11.054475,332
SHAPE03800,46.09123,11.054378,333
SHAPE03800,46.090206,11.053212,334
SHAPE03800,46.08842,11.051862,335
SHAPE03800,46.08773,11.051332,336
SHAPE03800,46.08701,11.050769,337
SHAPE03800,46.086445,11.050395,338
SHAPE03800,46.085747,11.04973,339
SHAPE03800,46.085682,11.04966,340
SHAPE03800,46.085686,11.049561,341
SHAPE03800,46.085754,11.049513,342
SHAPE03800,46.08586,11.049526,343
SHAPE03800,46.08687,11.049883,344
SHAPE03800,46.087177,11.049943,345
SHAPE03800,46.087303,11.049917,346
SHAPE03800,46.08743,11.049849,347
SHAPE03800,46.087505,11.049728,348
SHAPE03800,46.08756,11.049591,349
SHAPE03800,46.087593,11.049437,350
SHAPE03800,46.087654,11.04917,351
SHAPE03800,46.08776,11.048471,352
SHAPE03800,46.087868,11.047894,353
SHAPE03800,46.08793,11.047668,354
SHAPE03800,46.087975,11.047553,355
SHAPE03800,46.08803,11.04748,356
SHAPE03800,46.088123,11.047402,357
SHAPE03800,46.08823,11.047359,358
SHAPE03800,46.08839,11.047351,359
SHAPE03800,46.088566,11.047379,360
SHAPE03800,46.088814,11.047516,361
SHAPE03800,46.088997,11.047627,362
SHAPE03800,46.088997,11.047627,363
SHAPE03800,46.089523,11.047895,364
SHAPE03800,46.09029,11.048284,365
SHAPE03800,46.090504,11.048334,366
SHAPE03800,46.09107,11.048352,367
SHAPE03800,46.091198,11.048343,368
SHAPE03800,46.091618,11.048303,369
SHAPE03800,46.09182,11.048244,370
SHAPE03800,46.09201,11.048157,371
SHAPE03800,46.09217,11.04805,372
SHAPE03800,46.09237,11.047912,373
SHAPE03800,46.092678,11.047596,374
SHAPE03800,46.093185,11.047153,375
SHAPE03800,46.093338,11.047053,376
SHAPE03800,46.09353,11.046966,377
SHAPE03800,46.094063,11.046899,378
SHAPE03800,46.0945,11.046835,379
SHAPE03800,46.0946,11.046832,380
SHAPE03800,46.09472,11.046837,381
SHAPE03800,46.09547,11.046943,382
SHAPE03800,46.095997,11.04702,383
SHAPE03800,46.096245,11.047054,384
SHAPE03800,46.096344,11.047017,385
SHAPE03800,46.09644,11.046944,386
SHAPE03800,46.096565,11.046724,387
SHAPE03800,46.096684,11.046481,388
SHAPE03800,46.09683,11.046207,389
SHAPE03800,46.097042,11.045876,390
SHAPE03800,46.097313,11.045448,391
SHAPE03800,46.097404,11.045303,392
SHAPE03800,46.09754,11.045062,393
SHAPE03800,46.097584,11.044982,394
SHAPE03800,46.09771,11.044754,395
SHAPE03800,46.097733,11.044721,396
SHAPE03800,46.097733,11.044721,397
SHAPE03800,46.09786,11.044531,398
SHAPE03800,46.097904,11.044481,399
SHAPE03800,46.097973,11.044405,400
SHAPE03800,46.098,11.044376,401
SHAPE03800,46.098183,11.044167,402
SHAPE03800,46.09826,11.044025,403
SHAPE03800,46.098278,11.043966,404
SHAPE03800,46.098297,11.043763,405
SHAPE03800,46.09829,11.043578,406
SHAPE03800,46.09829,11.043402,407
SHAPE03800,46.098312,11.043223,408
SHAPE03800,46.098385,11.043063,409
SHAPE03800,46.09851,11.042945,410
SHAPE03800,46.098785,11.042733,411
SHAPE03800,46.098904,11.042707,412
SHAPE03800,46.099022,11.042586,413
SHAPE03800,46.09906,11.042539,414
SHAPE03800,46.09906,11.042539,415
SHAPE03800,46.099163,11.04241,416
SHAPE03800,46.09928,11.042214,417
SHAPE03800,46.099377,11.042006,418
SHAPE03800,46.099586,11.041522,419
SHAPE03800,46.09968,11.041205,420
SHAPE03800,46.09971,11.041117,421
SHAPE03800,46.099747,11.040873,422
SHAPE03800,46.099754,11.040723,423
SHAPE03800,46.09973,11.040442,424
SHAPE03800,46.09969,11.040125,425
SHAPE03800,46.09969,11.039906,426
SHAPE03800,46.099716,11.039792,427
SHAPE03800,46.09979,11.03963,428
SHAPE03800,46.099895,11.039403,429
SHAPE03800,46.10004,11.039101,430
SHAPE03800,46.10013,11.038887,431
SHAPE03800,46.100166,11.038757,432
SHAPE03800,46.100224,11.038413,433
SHAPE03800,46.100365,11.038066,434
SHAPE03800,46.100586,11.037729,435
SHAPE03800,46.10085,11.037368,436
SHAPE03800,46.101135,11.036978,437
SHAPE03800,46.10123,11.036795,438
SHAPE03800,46.1013,11.036551,439
SHAPE03800,46.101315,11.036298,440
SHAPE03800,46.101387,11.035902,441
SHAPE03800,46.101467,11.035625,442
SHAPE03800,46.101585,11.035348,443
SHAPE03800,46.101612,11.035207,444
SHAPE03800,46.101685,11.034856,445
SHAPE03800,46.101753,11.034709,446
SHAPE03800,46.101833,11.034591,447
SHAPE03800,46.101906,11.034513,448
SHAPE03800,46.10211,11.03426,449
SHAPE03800,46.102226,11.034125,450
SHAPE03800,46.102367,11.03393,451
SHAPE03800,46.10255,11.033609,452
SHAPE03800,46.10269,11.033269,453
SHAPE03800,46.102776,11.033059,454
SHAPE03800,46.10285,11.032745,455
SHAPE03800,46.102894,11.03267,456
SHAPE03800,46.102955,11.032639,457
SHAPE03800,46.103027,11.03269,458
SHAPE03800,46.10308,11.032859,459
SHAPE03800,46.103146,11.033188,460
SHAPE03800,46.103157,11.033551,461
SHAPE03800,46.103146,11.033806,462
SHAPE03800,46.1031,11.033983,463
SHAPE03800,46.103035,11.034135,464
SHAPE03800,46.102894,11.034468,465
SHAPE03800,46.102627,11.034969,466
SHAPE03800,46.102467,11.035402,467
SHAPE03800,46.102337,11.035743,468
SHAPE03800,46.102272,11.035923,469
SHAPE03800,46.10224,11.036077,470
SHAPE03800,46.102238,11.036163,471
SHAPE03800,46.102276,11.036226,472
SHAPE03800,46.102345,11.036209,473
SHAPE03800,46.102512,11.03588,474
SHAPE03800,46.10263,11.035706,475
SHAPE03800,46.102768,11.03555,476
SHAPE03800,46.102962,11.035353,477
SHAPE03800,46.10312,11.035212,478
SHAPE03800,46.10339,11.034973,479
SHAPE03800,46.103607,11.034771,480
SHAPE03800,46.1041,11.03431,481
SHAPE03800,46.104225,11.034197,482
SHAPE03800,46.104473,11.033957,483
SHAPE03800,46.104576,11.033784,484
SHAPE03800,46.104683,11.033452,485
SHAPE03800,46.10515,11.031921,486
SHAPE03800,46.10532,11.031546,487
SHAPE03800,46.105366,11.031462,488
SHAPE03800,46.10543,11.031333,489
SHAPE03800,46.105495,11.031289,490
SHAPE03800,46.105537,11.031312,491
SHAPE03800,46.10556,11.031379,492
SHAPE03800,46.10555,11.031466,493
SHAPE03800,46.10551,11.031568,494
SHAPE03800,46.10547,11.031699,495
SHAPE03800,46.105442,11.031843,496
SHAPE03800,46.10542,11.032001,497
SHAPE03800,46.105408,11.032092,498
SHAPE03800,46.1054,11.032208,499
SHAPE03800,46.105415,11.032378,500
SHAPE03800,46.105488,11.032816,501
SHAPE03800,46.105522,11.032923,502
SHAPE03800,46.105564,11.032983,503
SHAPE03800,46.10564,11.033019,504
SHAPE03800,46.105755,11.032999,505
SHAPE03800,46.106037,11.032859,506
SHAPE03800,46.10623,11.032782,507
SHAPE03800,46.106384,11.032769,508
SHAPE03800,46.106564,11.032882,509
SHAPE03800,46.10681,11.033105,510
SHAPE03800,46.10719,11.033321,511
SHAPE03800,46.10747,11.033427,512
SHAPE03800,46.107777,11.03348,513
SHAPE03800,46.107777,11.03348,514
SHAPE03800,46.107853,11.033492,515
SHAPE03800,46.10822,11.033518,516
SHAPE03800,46.108307,11.033558,517
SHAPE03800,46.10837,11.03362,518
SHAPE03800,46.108406,11.033678,519
SHAPE03800,46.108433,11.033751,520
SHAPE03800,46.108448,11.033818,521
SHAPE03800,46.10845,11.033894,522
SHAPE03800,46.108444,11.03397,523
SHAPE03800,46.108406,11.034136,524
SHAPE03800,46.108326,11.034307,525
SHAPE03800,46.10821,11.034551,526
SHAPE03800,46.10819,11.034603,527
SHAPE03800,46.10812,11.034781,528
SHAPE03800,46.108078,11.034961,529
SHAPE03800,46.108067,11.035169,530
SHAPE03800,46.108112,11.035464,531
SHAPE03800,46.10821,11.035835,532
SHAPE03800,46.10824,11.035933,533
SHAPE03800,46.10824,11.035933,534
SHAPE03800,46.10828,11.036103,535
SHAPE03800,46.10832,11.036206,536
SHAPE03800,46.10842,11.036478,537
SHAPE03800,46.10852,11.036712,538
SHAPE03800,46.10863,11.036851,539
SHAPE03800,46.108795,11.037178,540
SHAPE03800,46.108944,11.037486,541
SHAPE03800,46.108982,11.03758,542
SHAPE03800,46.10904,11.03766,543
SHAPE03800,46.1091,11.037733,544
SHAPE03800,46.10917,11.037789,545
SHAPE03800,46.109215,11.037815,546
SHAPE03800,46.109585,11.037858,547
SHAPE03800,46.109753,11.037922,548
SHAPE03800,46.109837,11.037882,549
SHAPE03800,46.109978,11.037835,550
SHAPE03800,46.110176,11.037793,551
SHAPE03800,46.110207,11.037786,552
SHAPE03800,46.110302,11.037789,553
SHAPE03800,46.11036,11.037803,554
SHAPE03800,46.110405,11.037816,555
SHAPE03800,46.11051,11.037868,556
SHAPE03800,46.110615,11.038008,557
SHAPE03800,46.110695,11.038093,558
SHAPE03800,46.11077,11.038142,559
SHAPE03800,46.110752,11.038254,560
SHAPE03800,46.110752,11.038254,561
SHAPE03800,46.11077,11.038142,562
SHAPE03800,46.110695,11.038093,563
SHAPE03800,46.110615,11.038008,564
SHAPE03800,46.11051,11.037868,565
SHAPE03800,46.110405,11.037816,566
SHAPE03800,46.11036,11.037803,567
SHAPE03800,46.110302,11.037789,568
SHAPE03800,46.110207,11.037786,569
SHAPE03800,46.110176,11.037793,570
SHAPE03800,46.109978,11.037835,571
SHAPE03800,46.109837,11.037882,572
SHAPE03800,46.109753,11.037922,573
SHAPE03800,46.109657,11.037886,574
SHAPE03800,46.109657,11.037886,575
SHAPE03800,46.109585,11.037858,576
SHAPE03800,46.109215,11.037815,577
SHAPE03800,46.10917,11.037789,578
SHAPE03800,46.1091,11.037733,579
SHAPE03800,46.10904,11.03766,580
SHAPE03800,46.108982,11.03758,581
SHAPE03800,46.108944,11.037486,582
SHAPE03800,46.108795,11.037178,583
SHAPE03800,46.10863,11.036851,584
SHAPE03800,46.10852,11.036712,585
SHAPE03800,46.10842,11.036478,586
SHAPE03800,46.10837,11.036485,587
SHAPE03800,46.108265,11.036481,588
SHAPE03800,46.108097,11.037159,589
SHAPE03800,46.108044,11.037472,590
SHAPE03800,46.10786,11.038486,591
SHAPE03800,46.10772,11.039233,592
SHAPE03800,46.107697,11.039335,593
SHAPE03800,46.107567,11.039883,594
SHAPE03800,46.107464,11.040109,595
SHAPE03800,46.107376,11.04024,596
SHAPE03800,46.10735,11.04034,597
SHAPE03800,46.107346,11.040427,598
SHAPE03800,46.107365,11.040519,599
SHAPE03800,46.107388,11.040621,600
SHAPE03800,46.10767,11.041361,601
SHAPE03800,46.10781,11.041673,602
SHAPE03800,46.10794,11.041975,603
SHAPE03800,46.10806,11.042166,604
SHAPE03800,46.108185,11.042343,605
SHAPE03800,46.108406,11.042636,606
SHAPE03800,46.108543,11.042726,607
SHAPE03800,46.10862,11.042756,608
SHAPE03800,46.10874,11.042789,609
SHAPE03800,46.108894,11.04283,610
SHAPE03800,46.108944,11.042853,611
SHAPE03800,46.108944,11.042853,612
SHAPE03800,46.108994,11.042877,613
SHAPE03800,46.10911,11.042985,614
SHAPE03800,46.109524,11.043484,615
SHAPE03800,46.11029,11.044433,616
SHAPE03800,46.110573,11.044673,617
SHAPE03800,46.111202,11.045091,618
SHAPE03800,46.111324,11.045171,619
SHAPE03800,46.111374,11.045205,620
SHAPE03800,46.11152,11.045341,621
SHAPE03800,46.11153,11.045357,622
SHAPE03800,46.111687,11.04557,623
SHAPE03800,46.111935,11.045966,624
SHAPE03800,46.11204,11.046139,625
SHAPE03800,46.11204,11.046139,626
SHAPE03800,46.111935,11.045966,627
SHAPE03800,46.111687,11.04557,628
SHAPE03800,46.11153,11.045357,629
SHAPE03800,46.11152,11.045341,630
SHAPE03800,46.111374,11.045205,631
SHAPE03800,46.111324,11.045171,632
SHAPE03800,46.111202,11.045091,633
SHAPE03800,46.110573,11.044673,634
SHAPE03800,46.11029,11.044433,635
SHAPE03800,46.109524,11.043484,636
SHAPE03800,46.10911,11.042985,637
SHAPE03800,46.108994,11.042877,638
SHAPE03800,46.108944,11.042853,639
SHAPE03800,46.108894,11.04283,640
SHAPE03800,46.10874,11.042789,641
SHAPE03800,46.10862,11.042756,642
SHAPE03800,46.108543,11.042726,643
SHAPE03800,46.108406,11.042636,644
SHAPE03800,46.108185,11.042343,645
SHAPE03800,46.10806,11.042166,646
SHAPE03800,46.10794,11.041975,647
SHAPE03800,46.10781,11.041673,648
SHAPE03800,46.10767,11.041361,649
SHAPE03800,46.107388,11.040621,650
SHAPE03800,46.107365,11.040519,651
SHAPE03800,46.107346,11.040427,652
SHAPE03800,46.10735,11.04034,653
SHAPE03800,46.107376,11.04024,654
SHAPE03800,46.107464,11.040109,655
SHAPE03800,46.107567,11.039883,656
SHAPE03800,46.107697,11.039335,657
SHAPE03800,46.10772,11.039233,658
SHAPE03800,46.10786,11.038486,659
SHAPE03800,46.108044,11.037472,660
SHAPE03800,46.108097,11.037159,661
SHAPE03800,46.108265,11.036481,662
SHAPE03800,46.10829,11.036315,663
SHAPE03800,46.10828,11.036103,664
SHAPE03800,46.10821,11.035835,665
SHAPE03800,46.108112,11.035464,666
SHAPE03800,46.108067,11.035169,667
SHAPE03800,46.108078,11.034961,668
SHAPE03800,46.10812,11.034781,669
SHAPE03800,46.10819,11.034603,670
SHAPE03800,46.10821,11.034551,671
SHAPE03800,46.108326,11.034307,672
SHAPE03800,46.108406,11.034136,673
SHAPE03800,46.108444,11.03397,674
SHAPE03800,46.10845,11.033894,675
SHAPE03800,46.108448,11.033818,676
SHAPE03800,46.108433,11.033751,677
SHAPE03800,46.108406,11.033678,678
SHAPE03800,46.10837,11.03362,679
SHAPE03800,46.108307,11.033558,680
SHAPE03800,46.10822,11.033518,681
SHAPE03800,46.107853,11.033492,682
SHAPE03800,46.10747,11.033427,683
SHAPE03800,46.10719,11.033321,684
SHAPE03800,46.10681,11.033105,685
SHAPE03800,46.106564,11.032882,686
SHAPE03800,46.106384,11.032769,687
SHAPE03800,46.10629,11.032541,688
SHAPE03800,46.10611,11.032195,689
SHAPE03800,46.106083,11.032077,690
SHAPE03800,46.106083,11.031962,691
SHAPE03800,46.106182,11.03179,692
SHAPE03800,46.10634,11.031645,693
SHAPE03800,46.106403,11.031481,694
SHAPE03800,46.10648,11.031017,695
SHAPE03800,46.10682,11.029823,696
SHAPE03800,46.106888,11.029437,697
SHAPE03800,46.1069,11.029293,698
SHAPE03800,46.106884,11.029181,699
SHAPE03800,46.10686,11.029101,700
SHAPE03800,46.106777,11.028934,701
SHAPE03800,46.106354,11.028126,702
SHAPE03800,46.10628,11.027981,703
SHAPE03800,46.106224,11.027814,704
SHAPE03800,46.10622,11.027727,705
SHAPE03800,46.106182,11.027146,706
SHAPE03800,46.10616,11.026986,707
SHAPE03800,46.1061,11.02654,708
SHAPE03800,46.1061,11.02654,709
SHAPE03800,46.106075,11.026372,710
SHAPE03800,46.10606,11.026229,711
SHAPE03800,46.10604,11.02616,712
SHAPE03800,46.10602,11.026092,713
SHAPE03800,46.105988,11.026042,714
SHAPE03800,46.105877,11.025887,715
SHAPE03800,46.105576,11.025485,716
SHAPE03800,46.105274,11.025084,717
SHAPE03800,46.10524,11.02506,718
SHAPE03800,46.10507,11.024936,719
SHAPE03800,46.10495,11.024824,720
SHAPE03800,46.10475,11.024607,721
SHAPE03800,46.104603,11.024468,722
SHAPE03800,46.10441,11.024355,723
SHAPE03800,46.104164,11.024294,724
SHAPE03800,46.104084,11.024248,725
SHAPE03800,46.10394,11.024153,726
SHAPE03800,46.10368,11.023947,727
SHAPE03800,46.103523,11.023868,728
SHAPE03800,46.10313,11.023767,729
SHAPE03800,46.102947,11.023666,730
SHAPE03800,46.10265,11.023402,731
SHAPE03800,46.102497,11.023319,732
SHAPE03800,46.102146,11.023157,733
SHAPE03800,46.101772,11.022865,734
SHAPE03800,46.10151,11.022729,735
SHAPE03800,46.101276,11.022645,736
SHAPE03800,46.10114,11.022595,737
SHAPE03800,46.100945,11.022546,738
SHAPE03800,46.100826,11.022528,739
SHAPE03800,46.10075,11.022457,740
SHAPE03800,46.10064,11.022231,741
SHAPE03800,46.10049,11.021917,742
SHAPE03800,46.100376,11.021685,743
SHAPE03800,46.10031,11.021531,744
SHAPE03800,46.10027,11.021358,745
SHAPE03800,46.10019,11.021084,746
SHAPE03800,46.100056,11.020675,747
SHAPE03800,46.09994,11.02041,748
SHAPE03800,46.09977,11.020172,749
SHAPE03800,46.099712,11.020109,750
SHAPE03800,46.099506,11.019889,751
SHAPE03800,46.099403,11.01978,752
SHAPE03800,46.099274,11.019642,753
SHAPE03800,46.09922,11.019588,754
SHAPE03800,46.09903,11.019444,755
SHAPE03800,46.09881,11.019299,756
SHAPE03800,46.09866,11.0192,757
SHAPE03800,46.098537,11.019114,758
SHAPE03800,46.098396,11.019028,759
SHAPE03800,46.098293,11.01899,760
SHAPE03800,46.098293,11.01899,761
SHAPE03800,46.098248,11.018972,762
SHAPE03800,46.098057,11.019012,763
SHAPE03800,46.09779,11.018995,764
SHAPE03800,46.097702,11.018978,765
SHAPE03800,46.09757,11.018831,766
SHAPE03800,46.097466,11.018686,767
SHAPE03800,46.097313,11.018569,768
SHAPE03800,46.097008,11.018352,769
SHAPE03800,46.096844,11.018179,770
SHAPE03800,46.09667,11.01804,771
SHAPE03800,46.09667,11.01804,772
SHAPE03800,46.096844,11.018179,773
SHAPE03800,46.097008,11.018352,774
SHAPE03800,46.097313,11.018569,775
SHAPE03800,46.097466,11.018686,776
SHAPE03800,46.09757,11.018831,777
SHAPE03800,46.097702,11.018978,778
SHAPE03800,46.09779,11.018995,779
SHAPE03800,46.098057,11.019012,780
SHAPE03800,46.098248,11.018972,781
SHAPE03800,46.09824,11.019098,782
SHAPE03800,46.098255,11.019215,783
SHAPE03800,46.09831,11.019353,784
SHAPE03800,46.098366,11.019579,785
SHAPE03800,46.09839,11.019785,786
SHAPE03800,46.09841,11.019967,787
SHAPE03800,46.098473,11.020107,788
SHAPE03800,46.09861,11.020415,789
SHAPE03800,46.09865,11.020556,790
SHAPE03800,46.098763,11.020827,791
SHAPE03800,46.098774,11.020907,792
SHAPE03800,46.098625,11.02115,793
SHAPE03800,46.09858,11.021257,794
SHAPE03800,46.098495,11.021404,795
SHAPE03800,46.09841,11.021546,796
SHAPE03800,46.098408,11.021625,797
SHAPE03800,46.098427,11.021688,798
SHAPE03800,46.098465,11.021742,799
SHAPE03800,46.098515,11.021803,800
SHAPE03800,46.098545,11.02188,801
SHAPE03800,46.098553,11.021946,802
SHAPE03800,46.09855,11.022002,803
SHAPE03800,46.09851,11.022261,804
SHAPE03800,46.09846,11.022436,805
SHAPE03800,46.098408,11.022567,806
SHAPE03800,46.098362,11.022655,807
SHAPE03800,46.098396,11.022708,808
SHAPE03801,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE03801,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE03801,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE03801,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE03801,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE03801,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE03801,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE03801,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE03801,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE03801,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE03801,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE03801,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE03801,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE03801,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE03801,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE03801,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE03801,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE03801,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE03801,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE03801,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE03801,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE03801,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE03801,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE03801,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE03801,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE03801,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE03801,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE03801,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE03801,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE03801,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE03801,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE03801,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE03801,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE03801,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE03801,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE03801,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE03801,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE03801,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE03801,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE03801,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE03801,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE03801,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE03801,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE03801,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE03801,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE03801,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE03801,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE03801,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE03801,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE03801,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE03801,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE03801,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE03801,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE03801,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE03801,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE03801,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE03801,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE03801,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE03801,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE03801,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE03801,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE03801,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE03801,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE03801,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE03801,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE03801,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE03801,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE03801,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE03801,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE03801,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE03801,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE03801,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE03801,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE03801,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE03801,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE03801,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE03801,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE03801,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE03801,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE03801,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE03801,45.887615,10.846201,81
SHAPE03801,45.88757,10.846441,82
SHAPE03801,45.88755,10.846544,83
SHAPE03801,45.88739,10.847377,84
SHAPE03801,45.887356,10.847564,85
SHAPE03801,45.88733,10.8477,86
SHAPE03801,45.887238,10.84767,87
SHAPE03801,45.886883,10.847549,88
SHAPE03801,45.886745,10.847504,89
SHAPE03801,45.88637,10.847378,90
SHAPE03801,45.88613,10.847288,91
SHAPE03801,45.88604,10.847254,92
SHAPE03801,45.885796,10.847157,93
SHAPE03801,45.885674,10.84709,94
SHAPE03801,45.885624,10.847053,95
SHAPE03801,45.88559,10.847018,96
SHAPE03801,45.8856,10.846967,97
SHAPE03801,45.885616,10.846916,98
SHAPE03801,45.885654,10.846768,99
SHAPE03801,45.885654,10.846768,100
SHAPE03801,45.885616,10.846916,101
SHAPE03801,45.8856,10.846967,102
SHAPE03801,45.88559,10.847018,103
SHAPE03801,45.885563,10.847108,104
SHAPE03801,45.88554,10.847192,105
SHAPE03801,45.885513,10.847296,106
SHAPE03801,45.885452,10.84752,107
SHAPE03801,45.885365,10.847863,108
SHAPE03801,45.885307,10.848076,109
SHAPE03801,45.885265,10.848236,110
SHAPE03801,45.88524,10.848343,111
SHAPE03801,45.885227,10.84838,112
SHAPE03801,45.885147,10.848591,113
SHAPE03801,45.885063,10.84882,114
SHAPE03801,45.88477,10.849552,115
SHAPE03801,45.884766,10.849565,116
SHAPE03801,45.884705,10.849696,117
SHAPE03801,45.88467,10.849763,118
SHAPE03801,45.8845,10.850113,119
SHAPE03801,45.88443,10.850244,120
SHAPE03801,45.884274,10.850542,121
SHAPE03801,45.884254,10.850582,122
SHAPE03801,45.884247,10.850601,123
SHAPE03801,45.88421,10.850668,124
SHAPE03801,45.8842,10.850688,125
SHAPE03801,45.88415,10.85078,126
SHAPE03801,45.883884,10.851295,127
SHAPE03801,45.88387,10.851324,128
SHAPE03801,45.883854,10.851357,129
SHAPE03801,45.88383,10.851397,130
SHAPE03801,45.883682,10.851663,131
SHAPE03801,45.883663,10.851702,132
SHAPE03801,45.883656,10.851715,133
SHAPE03801,45.883556,10.851896,134
SHAPE03801,45.883488,10.852015,135
SHAPE03801,45.88347,10.852051,136
SHAPE03801,45.88328,10.852394,137
SHAPE03801,45.88327,10.852413,138
SHAPE03801,45.883133,10.852668,139
SHAPE03801,45.883057,10.852796,140
SHAPE03801,45.883057,10.852796,141
SHAPE03801,45.883015,10.852856,142
SHAPE03801,45.88294,10.85298,143
SHAPE03801,45.882935,10.852987,144
SHAPE03801,45.88284,10.853144,145
SHAPE03801,45.88279,10.853212,146
SHAPE03801,45.882595,10.853477,147
SHAPE03801,45.88242,10.853711,148
SHAPE03801,45.88241,10.853735,149
SHAPE03801,45.882355,10.853815,150
SHAPE03801,45.88231,10.85388,151
SHAPE03801,45.882275,10.85394,152
SHAPE03801,45.882248,10.853948,153
SHAPE03801,45.882225,10.853966,154
SHAPE03801,45.88221,10.853985,155
SHAPE03801,45.8822,10.85401,156
SHAPE03801,45.882187,10.854036,157
SHAPE03801,45.882103,10.854059,158
SHAPE03801,45.882072,10.854069,159
SHAPE03801,45.88205,10.854083,160
SHAPE03801,45.882015,10.854122,161
SHAPE03801,45.881992,10.854143,162
SHAPE03801,45.881977,10.854152,163
SHAPE03801,45.88182,10.854328,164
SHAPE03801,45.881603,10.854557,165
SHAPE03801,45.881554,10.854608,166
SHAPE03801,45.88122,10.854949,167
SHAPE03801,45.881138,10.855034,168
SHAPE03801,45.881104,10.855075,169
SHAPE03801,45.880756,10.855442,170
SHAPE03801,45.880573,10.855634,171
SHAPE03801,45.880527,10.855685,172
SHAPE03801,45.88051,10.855704,173
SHAPE03801,45.880245,10.855982,174
SHAPE03801,45.88015,10.856086,175
SHAPE03801,45.88015,10.856086,176
SHAPE03801,45.880093,10.856148,177
SHAPE03801,45.879974,10.856271,178
SHAPE03801,45.87981,10.856446,179
SHAPE03801,45.879738,10.85652,180
SHAPE03801,45.87968,10.856582,181
SHAPE03801,45.879654,10.856606,182
SHAPE03801,45.879524,10.856744,183
SHAPE03801,45.87938,10.856897,184
SHAPE03801,45.87936,10.856915,185
SHAPE03801,45.87921,10.857046,186
SHAPE03801,45.879032,10.857183,187
SHAPE03801,45.878952,10.857244,188
SHAPE03801,45.87886,10.857301,189
SHAPE03801,45.878727,10.857366,190
SHAPE03801,45.87849,10.857462,191
SHAPE03801,45.87843,10.857488,192
SHAPE03801,45.878307,10.857536,193
SHAPE03801,45.878296,10.857541,194
SHAPE03801,45.878113,10.857614,195
SHAPE03801,45.87763,10.857856,196
SHAPE03801,45.87669,10.858255,197
SHAPE03801,45.876568,10.858396,198
SHAPE03801,45.876507,10.858489,199
SHAPE03801,45.876465,10.858604,200
SHAPE03801,45.876423,10.858704,201
SHAPE03801,45.876396,10.858791,202
SHAPE03801,45.876373,10.8589,203
SHAPE03801,45.87636,10.858973,204
SHAPE03801,45.876358,10.85905,205
SHAPE03801,45.876358,10.859171,206
SHAPE03801,45.87636,10.859257,207
SHAPE03801,45.87637,10.859334,208
SHAPE03801,45.876396,10.859471,209
SHAPE03801,45.876453,10.859742,210
SHAPE03801,45.876617,10.860573,211
SHAPE03801,45.876648,10.860883,212
SHAPE03801,45.876713,10.861981,213
SHAPE03801,45.87677,10.862477,214
SHAPE03801,45.876804,10.862848,215
SHAPE03801,45.876835,10.863073,216
SHAPE03801,45.876904,10.863349,217
SHAPE03801,45.87699,10.863626,218
SHAPE03801,45.87714,10.864182,219
SHAPE03801,45.87755,10.866629,220
SHAPE03801,45.877567,10.866924,221
SHAPE03801,45.87758,10.867288,222
SHAPE03801,45.877544,10.867511,223
SHAPE03801,45.877483,10.867764,224
SHAPE03801,45.87725,10.868467,225
SHAPE03801,45.87721,10.868609,226
SHAPE03801,45.877033,10.869138,227
SHAPE03801,45.876965,10.869326,228
SHAPE03801,45.87696,10.869338,229
SHAPE03801,45.876926,10.869434,230
SHAPE03801,45.876865,10.869615,231
SHAPE03801,45.876793,10.869838,232
SHAPE03801,45.8766,10.870251,233
SHAPE03801,45.876476,10.870439,234
SHAPE03801,45.876415,10.870522,235
SHAPE03801,45.876385,10.87053,236
SHAPE03801,45.876358,10.870548,237
SHAPE03801,45.876328,10.870585,238
SHAPE03801,45.87631,10.870634,239
SHAPE03801,45.876278,10.870651,240
SHAPE03801,45.876255,10.870672,241
SHAPE03801,45.876114,10.870869,242
SHAPE03801,45.876095,10.870895,243
SHAPE03801,45.876034,10.870983,244
SHAPE03801,45.875786,10.871348,245
SHAPE03801,45.875755,10.87139,246
SHAPE03801,45.87565,10.871576,247
SHAPE03801,45.875515,10.871809,248
SHAPE03801,45.875496,10.871841,249
SHAPE03801,45.87538,10.872043,250
SHAPE03801,45.87534,10.872115,251
SHAPE03801,45.875324,10.87214,252
SHAPE03801,45.875324,10.87214,253
SHAPE03801,45.87524,10.872292,254
SHAPE03801,45.875202,10.872352,255
SHAPE03801,45.8751,10.8725,256
SHAPE03801,45.874897,10.872753,257
SHAPE03801,45.874863,10.872793,258
SHAPE03801,45.874844,10.872816,259
SHAPE03801,45.874832,10.872828,260
SHAPE03801,45.874462,10.87324,261
SHAPE03801,45.874447,10.873253,262
SHAPE03801,45.874382,10.87332,263
SHAPE03801,45.874268,10.873432,264
SHAPE03801,45.874134,10.873541,265
SHAPE03801,45.873947,10.873673,266
SHAPE03801,45.87375,10.873792,267
SHAPE03801,45.873398,10.873999,268
SHAPE03801,45.873207,10.874089,269
SHAPE03801,45.87303,10.874196,270
SHAPE03801,45.872746,10.874371,271
SHAPE03801,45.87264,10.874433,272
SHAPE03801,45.872597,10.874459,273
SHAPE03801,45.872417,10.874578,274
SHAPE03801,45.872192,10.874727,275
SHAPE03801,45.872147,10.874758,276
SHAPE03801,45.872105,10.874785,277
SHAPE03801,45.872066,10.874811,278
SHAPE03801,45.871918,10.874916,279
SHAPE03801,45.87189,10.874932,280
SHAPE03801,45.871857,10.874953,281
SHAPE03801,45.8718,10.87499,282
SHAPE03801,45.871563,10.875127,283
SHAPE03801,45.871563,10.875127,284
SHAPE03801,45.8714,10.875218,285
SHAPE03801,45.871365,10.875236,286
SHAPE03801,45.871315,10.875275,287
SHAPE03801,45.871265,10.875326,288
SHAPE03801,45.871124,10.875508,289
SHAPE03801,45.87106,10.875614,290
SHAPE03801,45.871048,10.875631,291
SHAPE03801,45.871006,10.87572,292
SHAPE03801,45.870937,10.875815,293
SHAPE03801,45.87092,10.875842,294
SHAPE03801,45.870796,10.875972,295
SHAPE03801,45.870766,10.875961,296
SHAPE03801,45.87073,10.875966,297
SHAPE03801,45.8707,10.875984,298
SHAPE03801,45.87067,10.876021,299
SHAPE03801,45.870655,10.876059,300
SHAPE03801,45.870647,10.876101,301
SHAPE03801,45.870647,10.876148,302
SHAPE03801,45.870655,10.876192,303
SHAPE03801,45.870674,10.87623,304
SHAPE03801,45.870697,10.876261,305
SHAPE03801,45.870728,10.876279,306
SHAPE03801,45.87079,10.876373,307
SHAPE03801,45.87088,10.876513,308
SHAPE03801,45.870926,10.876573,309
SHAPE03801,45.87098,10.876628,310
SHAPE03801,45.871204,10.876945,311
SHAPE03801,45.872864,10.879257,312
SHAPE03801,45.8737,10.880427,313
SHAPE03801,45.87411,10.881013,314
SHAPE03801,45.87433,10.881315,315
SHAPE03801,45.874554,10.881598,316
SHAPE03801,45.874866,10.881949,317
SHAPE03801,45.875183,10.882299,318
SHAPE03801,45.875916,10.883009,319
SHAPE03801,45.87654,10.883587,320
SHAPE03801,45.878036,10.885005,321
SHAPE03801,45.87818,10.885222,322
SHAPE03801,45.87829,10.885469,323
SHAPE03801,45.878403,10.885736,324
SHAPE03801,45.878597,10.886266,325
SHAPE03801,45.87867,10.886397,326
SHAPE03801,45.878757,10.886501,327
SHAPE03801,45.878845,10.886556,328
SHAPE03801,45.87892,10.886581,329
SHAPE03801,45.879025,10.886602,330
SHAPE03801,45.87915,10.886583,331
SHAPE03801,45.879215,10.886553,332
SHAPE03801,45.879253,10.886526,333
SHAPE03801,45.879364,10.88643,334
SHAPE03801,45.879402,10.886374,335
SHAPE03801,45.87972,10.885754,336
SHAPE03801,45.87989,10.885426,337
SHAPE03801,45.88001,10.885212,338
SHAPE03801,45.880085,10.885068,339
SHAPE03801,45.88014,10.884997,340
SHAPE03801,45.880173,10.884953,341
SHAPE03801,45.880215,10.884914,342
SHAPE03801,45.88026,10.884891,343
SHAPE03801,45.880325,10.884871,344
SHAPE03801,45.880398,10.884879,345
SHAPE03801,45.88047,10.884914,346
SHAPE03801,45.880535,10.884981,347
SHAPE03801,45.880573,10.885088,348
SHAPE03801,45.88059,10.885195,349
SHAPE03801,45.88059,10.885267,350
SHAPE03801,45.880577,10.885334,351
SHAPE03801,45.880535,10.885439,352
SHAPE03801,45.88042,10.885633,353
SHAPE03801,45.8803,10.885822,354
SHAPE03801,45.88007,10.88616,355
SHAPE03801,45.87995,10.886371,356
SHAPE03801,45.87989,10.886543,357
SHAPE03801,45.87979,10.886917,358
SHAPE03801,45.879734,10.887147,359
SHAPE03801,45.879677,10.887341,360
SHAPE03801,45.87963,10.887424,361
SHAPE03801,45.879574,10.887489,362
SHAPE03801,45.879486,10.887537,363
SHAPE03801,45.87942,10.887549,364
SHAPE03801,45.879353,10.887549,365
SHAPE03801,45.879284,10.887543,366
SHAPE03801,45.87921,10.887533,367
SHAPE03801,45.879086,10.887509,368
SHAPE03801,45.879017,10.887506,369
SHAPE03801,45.878967,10.887508,370
SHAPE03801,45.87892,10.887513,371
SHAPE03801,45.878872,10.887525,372
SHAPE03801,45.878807,10.887549,373
SHAPE03801,45.878754,10.88758,374
SHAPE03801,45.878716,10.887608,375
SHAPE03801,45.87866,10.887662,376
SHAPE03801,45.87861,10.887728,377
SHAPE03801,45.878563,10.887796,378
SHAPE03801,45.878525,10.887874,379
SHAPE03801,45.878494,10.887952,380
SHAPE03801,45.87848,10.888001,381
SHAPE03801,45.878464,10.888062,382
SHAPE03801,45.87843,10.888275,383
SHAPE03801,45.87843,10.888496,384
SHAPE03801,45.878426,10.88853,385
SHAPE03801,45.878426,10.888756,386
SHAPE03801,45.878426,10.888845,387
SHAPE03801,45.878426,10.889076,388
SHAPE03801,45.878433,10.889359,389
SHAPE03801,45.87845,10.889997,390
SHAPE03801,45.878452,10.890405,391
SHAPE03801,45.878456,10.890539,392
SHAPE03801,45.878456,10.890539,393
SHAPE03801,45.87846,10.890912,394
SHAPE03801,45.87846,10.891009,395
SHAPE03801,45.87847,10.891479,396
SHAPE03801,45.87846,10.891806,397
SHAPE03801,45.87845,10.892022,398
SHAPE03801,45.878433,10.892096,399
SHAPE03801,45.878403,10.892316,400
SHAPE03801,45.878365,10.892533,401
SHAPE03801,45.878334,10.892703,402
SHAPE03801,45.87817,10.893604,403
SHAPE03801,45.87813,10.893815,404
SHAPE03801,45.878128,10.893843,405
SHAPE03801,45.878113,10.893982,406
SHAPE03801,45.878098,10.894094,407
SHAPE03801,45.878086,10.894271,408
SHAPE03801,45.878082,10.894463,409
SHAPE03801,45.878075,10.894591,410
SHAPE03801,45.87807,10.894789,411
SHAPE03801,45.87807,10.894866,412
SHAPE03801,45.878067,10.894931,413
SHAPE03801,45.87806,10.895206,414
SHAPE03801,45.878056,10.895368,415
SHAPE03801,45.87805,10.895552,416
SHAPE03801,45.87804,10.895936,417
SHAPE03801,45.878036,10.895982,418
SHAPE03801,45.878036,10.896043,419
SHAPE03801,45.878033,10.896265,420
SHAPE03801,45.87803,10.896636,421
SHAPE03801,45.87802,10.89679,422
SHAPE03801,45.87801,10.897056,423
SHAPE03801,45.87801,10.897107,424
SHAPE03801,45.878,10.897455,425
SHAPE03801,45.87799,10.897809,426
SHAPE03801,45.877987,10.897932,427
SHAPE03801,45.877987,10.897985,428
SHAPE03801,45.877975,10.898547,429
SHAPE03801,45.877968,10.898823,430
SHAPE03801,45.877968,10.898897,431
SHAPE03801,45.877968,10.898897,432
SHAPE03801,45.877964,10.899458,433
SHAPE03801,45.877956,10.899741,434
SHAPE03801,45.877907,10.901094,435
SHAPE03801,45.877884,10.901196,436
SHAPE03801,45.877815,10.90149,437
SHAPE03801,45.87775,10.901706,438
SHAPE03801,45.877724,10.90178,439
SHAPE03801,45.87768,10.90188,440
SHAPE03801,45.877647,10.901964,441
SHAPE03801,45.877316,10.902713,442
SHAPE03801,45.87696,10.903481,443
SHAPE03801,45.876743,10.903972,444
SHAPE03801,45.8765,10.904513,445
SHAPE03801,45.876366,10.904734,446
SHAPE03801,45.876205,10.904922,447
SHAPE03801,45.876076,10.905037,448
SHAPE03801,45.875957,10.90511,449
SHAPE03801,45.875816,10.905166,450
SHAPE03801,45.875492,10.905239,451
SHAPE03801,45.874725,10.905457,452
SHAPE03801,45.874588,10.905532,453
SHAPE03801,45.874477,10.905614,454
SHAPE03801,45.874424,10.905672,455
SHAPE03801,45.874344,10.905774,456
SHAPE03801,45.87399,10.906378,457
SHAPE03801,45.873966,10.906414,458
SHAPE03801,45.87384,10.906619,459
SHAPE03801,45.873688,10.906857,460
SHAPE03801,45.873642,10.906915,461
SHAPE03801,45.873642,10.906915,462
SHAPE03801,45.873608,10.906959,463
SHAPE03801,45.873512,10.907063,464
SHAPE03801,45.873398,10.907126,465
SHAPE03801,45.873333,10.907164,466
SHAPE03801,45.873203,10.907219,467
SHAPE03801,45.871746,10.907757,468
SHAPE03801,45.871414,10.907863,469
SHAPE03801,45.871296,10.907901,470
SHAPE03801,45.87118,10.907916,471
SHAPE03801,45.871105,10.907922,472
SHAPE03801,45.8709,10.907892,473
SHAPE03801,45.870823,10.907887,474
SHAPE03801,45.870552,10.907843,475
SHAPE03801,45.870056,10.907722,476
SHAPE03801,45.8698,10.907657,477
SHAPE03801,45.86969,10.907602,478
SHAPE03801,45.86958,10.907531,479
SHAPE03801,45.86923,10.907211,480
SHAPE03801,45.869022,10.907006,481
SHAPE03801,45.868954,10.90695,482
SHAPE03801,45.86888,10.90691,483
SHAPE03801,45.868816,10.906889,484
SHAPE03801,45.86876,10.906883,485
SHAPE03801,45.86868,10.906883,486
SHAPE03801,45.868603,10.906889,487
SHAPE03801,45.868515,10.90693,488
SHAPE03801,45.868454,10.906977,489
SHAPE03801,45.868393,10.907036,490
SHAPE03801,45.868324,10.907127,491
SHAPE03801,45.86824,10.907293,492
SHAPE03801,45.868202,10.907435,493
SHAPE03801,45.868183,10.907559,494
SHAPE03801,45.868176,10.90772,495
SHAPE03801,45.868202,10.9081,496
SHAPE03801,45.868263,10.908587,497
SHAPE03801,45.868313,10.908883,498
SHAPE03801,45.868366,10.909142,499
SHAPE03801,45.86845,10.909401,500
SHAPE03801,45.868626,10.909893,501
SHAPE03801,45.86883,10.910494,502
SHAPE03801,45.868896,10.910694,503
SHAPE03801,45.86893,10.910895,504
SHAPE03801,45.868935,10.911016,505
SHAPE03801,45.868923,10.911135,506
SHAPE03801,45.86888,10.911419,507
SHAPE03801,45.868713,10.911849,508
SHAPE03801,45.868324,10.912643,509
SHAPE03801,45.86818,10.913005,510
SHAPE03801,45.86814,10.913147,511
SHAPE03801,45.86811,10.913297,512
SHAPE03801,45.868027,10.914162,513
SHAPE03801,45.868008,10.914264,514
SHAPE03801,45.867977,10.914359,515
SHAPE03801,45.867935,10.914442,516
SHAPE03801,45.867893,10.914507,517
SHAPE03801,45.867832,10.914566,518
SHAPE03801,45.867767,10.914606,519
SHAPE03801,45.8677,10.914644,520
SHAPE03801,45.867634,10.914664,521
SHAPE03801,45.867157,10.914707,522
SHAPE03801,45.8665,10.914759,523
SHAPE03801,45.866135,10.914845,524
SHAPE03801,45.86597,10.914907,525
SHAPE03801,45.86581,10.914997,526
SHAPE03801,45.86568,10.915088,527
SHAPE03801,45.865555,10.915192,528
SHAPE03801,45.86498,10.915783,529
SHAPE03801,45.864693,10.916085,530
SHAPE03801,45.8644,10.916361,531
SHAPE03801,45.86426,10.916469,532
SHAPE03801,45.864124,10.916547,533
SHAPE03801,45.863968,10.916609,534
SHAPE03801,45.86379,10.916671,535
SHAPE03801,45.863583,10.916724,536
SHAPE03801,45.863384,10.916783,537
SHAPE03801,45.862602,10.917023,538
SHAPE03801,45.862034,10.917222,539
SHAPE03801,45.8617,10.9174,540
SHAPE03801,45.861523,10.917515,541
SHAPE03801,45.861355,10.917645,542
SHAPE03801,45.860622,10.91828,543
SHAPE03801,45.8585,10.920069,544
SHAPE03801,45.858364,10.920188,545
SHAPE03801,45.858208,10.920322,546
SHAPE03801,45.85809,10.920423,547
SHAPE03801,45.85803,10.920478,548
SHAPE03801,45.857983,10.920522,549
SHAPE03801,45.85786,10.920686,550
SHAPE03801,45.85783,10.920722,551
SHAPE03801,45.857758,10.920823,552
SHAPE03801,45.85771,10.920909,553
SHAPE03801,45.85767,10.920995,554
SHAPE03801,45.85764,10.921064,555
SHAPE03801,45.85762,10.921112,556
SHAPE03801,45.8576,10.921161,557
SHAPE03801,45.85756,10.921273,558
SHAPE03801,45.857506,10.921443,559
SHAPE03801,45.85734,10.922163,560
SHAPE03801,45.856785,10.924614,561
SHAPE03801,45.85648,10.925856,562
SHAPE03801,45.856087,10.927668,563
SHAPE03801,45.855984,10.928166,564
SHAPE03801,45.855965,10.928255,565
SHAPE03801,45.85593,10.928408,566
SHAPE03801,45.855816,10.928931,567
SHAPE03801,45.855816,10.928939,568
SHAPE03801,45.85557,10.930013,569
SHAPE03801,45.855545,10.93012,570
SHAPE03801,45.855545,10.93012,571
SHAPE03801,45.855526,10.930202,572
SHAPE03801,45.85549,10.930362,573
SHAPE03801,45.85548,10.93041,574
SHAPE03801,45.855354,10.930948,575
SHAPE03801,45.855312,10.931141,576
SHAPE03801,45.85522,10.931415,577
SHAPE03801,45.855156,10.931578,578
SHAPE03801,45.855103,10.931642,579
SHAPE03801,45.85505,10.931665,580
SHAPE03801,45.855003,10.93171,581
SHAPE03801,45.854965,10.931771,582
SHAPE03801,45.854942,10.931845,583
SHAPE03801,45.854935,10.931924,584
SHAPE03801,45.854942,10.932004,585
SHAPE03801,45.85497,10.932085,586
SHAPE03801,45.855003,10.932232,587
SHAPE03801,45.855,10.932419,588
SHAPE03801,45.854965,10.932694,589
SHAPE03801,45.854893,10.932967,590
SHAPE03801,45.85484,10.933211,591
SHAPE03801,45.854652,10.934036,592
SHAPE03801,45.85463,10.93414,593
SHAPE03801,45.854546,10.934518,594
SHAPE03801,45.85456,10.934524,595
SHAPE03801,45.85456,10.934524,596
SHAPE03801,45.854546,10.934518,597
SHAPE03801,45.854538,10.934559,598
SHAPE03801,45.854446,10.934974,599
SHAPE03801,45.854267,10.935736,600
SHAPE03801,45.85418,10.936179,601
SHAPE03801,45.854153,10.93635,602
SHAPE03801,45.854145,10.936511,603
SHAPE03801,45.854164,10.936876,604
SHAPE03801,45.85421,10.937227,605
SHAPE03801,45.85422,10.937328,606
SHAPE03801,45.85424,10.937426,607
SHAPE03801,45.854485,10.93822,608
SHAPE03801,45.854767,10.939178,609
SHAPE03801,45.8553,10.941089,610
SHAPE03801,45.85539,10.941403,611
SHAPE03801,45.855453,10.941666,612
SHAPE03801,45.85548,10.941798,613
SHAPE03801,45.8555,10.941931,614
SHAPE03801,45.85551,10.942085,615
SHAPE03801,45.85551,10.942232,616
SHAPE03801,45.855515,10.942365,617
SHAPE03801,45.855503,10.94252,618
SHAPE03801,45.855484,10.942694,619
SHAPE03801,45.85505,10.946228,620
SHAPE03801,45.855038,10.946356,621
SHAPE03801,45.854958,10.946964,622
SHAPE03801,45.854958,10.946964,623
SHAPE03801,45.854675,10.949173,624
SHAPE03801,45.85467,10.94897,625
SHAPE03801,45.85467,10.94897,626
SHAPE03801,45.854675,10.949173,627
SHAPE03801,45.854443,10.951062,628
SHAPE03801,45.85431,10.952085,629
SHAPE03801,45.854282,10.952456,630
SHAPE03801,45.85428,10.952622,631
SHAPE03801,45.854282,10.952789,632
SHAPE03801,45.854286,10.95293,633
SHAPE03801,45.8543,10.953075,634
SHAPE03801,45.854507,10.954373,635
SHAPE03801,45.854572,10.95482,636
SHAPE03801,45.854633,10.955343,637
SHAPE03801,45.854633,10.955513,638
SHAPE03801,45.854626,10.955687,639
SHAPE03801,45.854618,10.955782,640
SHAPE03801,45.854607,10.95586,641
SHAPE03801,45.854576,10.956051,642
SHAPE03801,45.85454,10.956204,643
SHAPE03801,45.854504,10.956373,644
SHAPE03801,45.85446,10.956531,645
SHAPE03801,45.8544,10.956767,646
SHAPE03801,45.85432,10.95704,647
SHAPE03801,45.85416,10.957468,648
SHAPE03801,45.854065,10.957679,649
SHAPE03801,45.85396,10.957887,650
SHAPE03801,45.853836,10.958094,651
SHAPE03801,45.85373,10.958249,652
SHAPE03801,45.85379,10.958445,653
SHAPE03801,45.85383,10.958668,654
SHAPE03801,45.85384,10.958792,655
SHAPE03801,45.85384,10.958915,656
SHAPE03801,45.85383,10.959575,657
SHAPE03801,45.853867,10.961433,658
SHAPE03801,45.85384,10.961973,659
SHAPE03801,45.85366,10.963554,660
SHAPE03801,45.853596,10.964272,661
SHAPE03801,45.85362,10.964933,662
SHAPE03801,45.85363,10.965144,663
SHAPE03801,45.853683,10.966064,664
SHAPE03801,45.85372,10.966764,665
SHAPE03801,45.853695,10.967096,666
SHAPE03801,45.853657,10.967273,667
SHAPE03801,45.853615,10.967465,668
SHAPE03801,45.853497,10.967813,669
SHAPE03801,45.85339,10.968103,670
SHAPE03801,45.853157,10.968176,671
SHAPE03801,45.853107,10.968184,672
SHAPE03801,45.853107,10.968184,673
SHAPE03801,45.853085,10.968189,674
SHAPE03801,45.852512,10.968216,675
SHAPE03801,45.852474,10.968213,676
SHAPE03801,45.852478,10.969936,677
SHAPE03801,45.852474,10.970097,678
SHAPE03801,45.85245,10.970508,679
SHAPE03801,45.852436,10.970543,680
SHAPE03801,45.852352,10.970753,681
SHAPE03801,45.85207,10.971484,682
SHAPE03801,45.852062,10.971505,683
SHAPE03801,45.85167,10.972445,684
SHAPE03801,45.851597,10.972616,685
SHAPE03801,45.851597,10.972616,686
SHAPE03801,45.851376,10.973235,687
SHAPE03801,45.851276,10.973703,688
SHAPE03801,45.85118,10.974031,689
SHAPE03801,45.85116,10.974087,690
SHAPE03801,45.851116,10.974151,691
SHAPE03801,45.851086,10.974163,692
SHAPE03801,45.851063,10.974189,693
SHAPE03801,45.851048,10.974224,694
SHAPE03801,45.85104,10.974266,695
SHAPE03801,45.85104,10.974309,696
SHAPE03801,45.85105,10.974346,697
SHAPE03801,45.85107,10.974377,698
SHAPE03801,45.851086,10.974426,699
SHAPE03801,45.851093,10.974469,700
SHAPE03801,45.851097,10.97451,701
SHAPE03801,45.851093,10.974582,702
SHAPE03801,45.851086,10.974838,703
SHAPE03801,45.851006,10.975455,704
SHAPE03801,45.85091,10.976217,705
SHAPE03801,45.850845,10.976643,706
SHAPE03801,45.850826,10.976856,707
SHAPE03801,45.850826,10.976871,708
SHAPE03801,45.850822,10.977093,709
SHAPE03801,45.850838,10.977284,710
SHAPE03801,45.850872,10.977503,711
SHAPE03801,45.850903,10.977644,712
SHAPE03801,45.850933,10.977731,713
SHAPE03801,45.850967,10.97781,714
SHAPE03801,45.851025,10.977909,715
SHAPE03801,45.851044,10.977944,716
SHAPE03801,45.85113,10.978104,717
SHAPE03801,45.851215,10.97825,718
SHAPE03801,45.85133,10.978433,719
SHAPE03801,45.851364,10.97849,720
SHAPE03801,45.85144,10.978605,721
SHAPE03801,45.851513,10.97875,722
SHAPE03801,45.851578,10.978865,723
SHAPE03801,45.851612,10.978929,724
SHAPE03801,45.851635,10.97897,725
SHAPE03801,45.851635,10.97897,726
SHAPE03801,45.851696,10.979068,727
SHAPE03801,45.85172,10.979114,728
SHAPE03801,45.851776,10.979195,729
SHAPE03801,45.851795,10.979223,730
SHAPE03801,45.851864,10.979337,731
SHAPE03801,45.851917,10.979406,732
SHAPE03801,45.851944,10.979437,733
SHAPE03801,45.85198,10.979467,734
SHAPE03801,45.852016,10.979497,735
SHAPE03801,45.852165,10.979592,736
SHAPE03801,45.85222,10.97963,737
SHAPE03801,45.852486,10.979788,738
SHAPE03801,45.85251,10.979799,739
SHAPE03801,45.852722,10.979916,740
SHAPE03801,45.85275,10.979929,741
SHAPE03801,45.852905,10.980041,742
SHAPE03801,45.853,10.980123,743
SHAPE03801,45.853085,10.980225,744
SHAPE03801,45.853165,10.980339,745
SHAPE03801,45.85321,10.980436,746
SHAPE03801,45.85326,10.980552,747
SHAPE03801,45.85347,10.981087,748
SHAPE03801,45.853683,10.981653,749
SHAPE03801,45.85369,10.981676,750
SHAPE03801,45.853706,10.981713,751
SHAPE03801,45.85378,10.981897,752
SHAPE03801,45.853806,10.981962,753
SHAPE03801,45.85389,10.982208,754
SHAPE03801,45.853947,10.982411,755
SHAPE03801,45.853985,10.982592,756
SHAPE03801,45.854034,10.982833,757
SHAPE03801,45.85409,10.983182,758
SHAPE03801,45.854103,10.983257,759
SHAPE03801,45.854137,10.983513,760
SHAPE03801,45.854168,10.983763,761
SHAPE03801,45.85421,10.984131,762
SHAPE03801,45.854324,10.98501,763
SHAPE03801,45.854393,10.985558,764
SHAPE03801,45.85447,10.986103,765
SHAPE03801,45.854504,10.986365,766
SHAPE03801,45.85457,10.986648,767
SHAPE03801,45.85458,10.986687,768
SHAPE03801,45.854664,10.986967,769
SHAPE03801,45.854748,10.987181,770
SHAPE03801,45.854813,10.987312,771
SHAPE03801,45.854893,10.98746,772
SHAPE03801,45.85516,10.987913,773
SHAPE03801,45.85539,10.988312,774
SHAPE03801,45.855522,10.988528,775
SHAPE03801,45.85554,10.988558,776
SHAPE03801,45.85559,10.988619,777
SHAPE03801,45.855614,10.988648,778
SHAPE03801,45.855637,10.988674,779
SHAPE03801,45.855705,10.988755,780
SHAPE03801,45.85575,10.988801,781
SHAPE03801,45.855797,10.988846,782
SHAPE03801,45.855923,10.988946,783
SHAPE03801,45.856052,10.989032,784
SHAPE03801,45.856346,10.989182,785
SHAPE03801,45.8566,10.989306,786
SHAPE03801,45.856632,10.989326,787
SHAPE03801,45.856945,10.989473,788
SHAPE03801,45.857094,10.989545,789
SHAPE03801,45.857136,10.989562,790
SHAPE03801,45.858765,10.990515,791
SHAPE03801,45.858788,10.990528,792
SHAPE03801,45.858788,10.990528,793
SHAPE03801,45.859047,10.990681,794
SHAPE03801,45.859882,10.991186,795
SHAPE03801,45.860146,10.991433,796
SHAPE03801,45.860188,10.991475,797
SHAPE03801,45.860455,10.991934,798
SHAPE03801,45.86103,10.993091,799
SHAPE03801,45.86109,10.993185,800
SHAPE03801,45.86112,10.993228,801
SHAPE03801,45.86115,10.993264,802
SHAPE03801,45.861248,10.993359,803
SHAPE03801,45.861374,10.993442,804
SHAPE03801,45.861435,10.993467,805
SHAPE03801,45.861454,10.993475,806
SHAPE03801,45.861534,10.993492,807
SHAPE03801,45.861805,10.993526,808
SHAPE03801,45.8619,10.993539,809
SHAPE03801,45.862,10.993566,810
SHAPE03801,45.86211,10.99361,811
SHAPE03801,45.86223,10.993675,812
SHAPE03801,45.86233,10.993752,813
SHAPE03801,45.86242,10.993843,814
SHAPE03801,45.86294,10.994555,815
SHAPE03801,45.863445,10.995214,816
SHAPE03801,45.863575,10.995526,817
SHAPE03801,45.86362,10.995779,818
SHAPE03801,45.86361,10.996001,819
SHAPE03801,45.86359,10.996122,820
SHAPE03801,45.863564,10.996232,821
SHAPE03801,45.863453,10.996586,822
SHAPE03801,45.863174,10.997345,823
SHAPE03801,45.863094,10.997275,824
SHAPE03801,45.863068,10.997247,825
SHAPE03801,45.863068,10.997247,826
SHAPE03801,45.863094,10.997275,827
SHAPE03801,45.863174,10.997345,828
SHAPE03801,45.86315,10.99741,829
SHAPE03801,45.86313,10.997467,830
SHAPE03801,45.862778,10.998383,831
SHAPE03801,45.862762,10.998434,832
SHAPE03801,45.86243,10.999344,833
SHAPE03801,45.86232,10.999634,834
SHAPE03801,45.862198,10.99994,835
SHAPE03801,45.86216,11.000036,836
SHAPE03801,45.862106,11.000177,837
SHAPE03801,45.86192,11.000616,838
SHAPE03801,45.861893,11.00068,839
SHAPE03801,45.86185,11.000662,840
SHAPE03801,45.861774,11.000638,841
SHAPE03801,45.861774,11.000638,842
SHAPE03801,45.86185,11.000662,843
SHAPE03801,45.861893,11.00068,844
SHAPE03801,45.861847,11.000805,845
SHAPE03801,45.861813,11.000912,846
SHAPE03801,45.861675,11.001422,847
SHAPE03801,45.86166,11.001488,848
SHAPE03801,45.861652,11.001554,849
SHAPE03801,45.861637,11.001611,850
SHAPE03801,45.861633,11.00162,851
SHAPE03801,45.8616,11.001727,852
SHAPE03801,45.861572,11.001847,853
SHAPE03801,45.861557,11.001875,854
SHAPE03801,45.861538,11.001904,855
SHAPE03801,45.861515,11.001972,856
SHAPE03801,45.86151,11.002048,857
SHAPE03801,45.86153,11.002157,858
SHAPE03801,45.86155,11.002187,859
SHAPE03801,45.861588,11.002237,860
SHAPE03801,45.861637,11.002267,861
SHAPE03801,45.86169,11.002274,862
SHAPE03801,45.861744,11.002255,863
SHAPE03801,45.8619,11.002296,864
SHAPE03801,45.861908,11.002301,865
SHAPE03801,45.862057,11.002366,866
SHAPE03801,45.8634,11.003058,867
SHAPE03801,45.863567,11.003156,868
SHAPE03801,45.863724,11.003276,869
SHAPE03801,45.86388,11.003442,870
SHAPE03801,45.86409,11.003729,871
SHAPE03801,45.86439,11.004167,872
SHAPE03801,45.864586,11.004451,873
SHAPE03801,45.865067,11.005326,874
SHAPE03801,45.865467,11.006092,875
SHAPE03801,45.865643,11.006384,876
SHAPE03801,45.865707,11.00649,877
SHAPE03801,45.865963,11.006845,878
SHAPE03801,45.866074,11.007077,879
SHAPE03801,45.866093,11.007155,880
SHAPE03801,45.866096,11.00722,881
SHAPE03801,45.86609,11.00728,882
SHAPE03801,45.866066,11.007359,883
SHAPE03801,45.866024,11.007453,884
SHAPE03801,45.866005,11.007476,885
SHAPE03801,45.86595,11.007536,886
SHAPE03801,45.86589,11.007678,887
SHAPE03801,45.865868,11.00776,888
SHAPE03801,45.86586,11.007823,889
SHAPE03801,45.865864,11.007944,890
SHAPE03801,45.86589,11.008053,891
SHAPE03801,45.865932,11.008147,892
SHAPE03801,45.865986,11.008224,893
SHAPE03801,45.866055,11.00828,894
SHAPE03801,45.8661,11.008303,895
SHAPE03801,45.866146,11.008316,896
SHAPE03801,45.86619,11.008358,897
SHAPE03801,45.866222,11.0084,898
SHAPE03801,45.86625,11.008448,899
SHAPE03801,45.866272,11.008502,900
SHAPE03801,45.8663,11.008591,901
SHAPE03801,45.866344,11.008743,902
SHAPE03801,45.866367,11.008828,903
SHAPE03801,45.866405,11.008918,904
SHAPE03801,45.866455,11.009021,905
SHAPE03801,45.86653,11.009176,906
SHAPE03801,45.86655,11.009212,907
SHAPE03801,45.86662,11.009332,908
SHAPE03801,45.866825,11.009671,909
SHAPE03801,45.86722,11.010305,910
SHAPE03801,45.86731,11.010462,911
SHAPE03801,45.867382,11.010588,912
SHAPE03801,45.867447,11.010715,913
SHAPE03801,45.867687,11.011245,914
SHAPE03801,45.868,11.012141,915
SHAPE03801,45.868122,11.012444,916
SHAPE03801,45.868187,11.012577,917
SHAPE03801,45.86817,11.012596,918
SHAPE03801,45.86815,11.012641,919
SHAPE03801,45.86814,11.01267,920
SHAPE03801,45.868134,11.012692,921
SHAPE03801,45.86813,11.012748,922
SHAPE03801,45.868137,11.012805,923
SHAPE03801,45.868156,11.012856,924
SHAPE03801,45.868187,11.012897,925
SHAPE03801,45.86822,11.012925,926
SHAPE03801,45.868294,11.013051,927
SHAPE03801,45.86841,11.013347,928
SHAPE03801,45.86836,11.013381,929
SHAPE03801,45.868336,11.013396,930
SHAPE03801,45.8685,11.013859,931
SHAPE03801,45.868557,11.014146,932
SHAPE03801,45.868557,11.014231,933
SHAPE03801,45.868557,11.014231,934
SHAPE03801,45.868557,11.014146,935
SHAPE03801,45.8685,11.013859,936
SHAPE03801,45.868336,11.013396,937
SHAPE03801,45.86836,11.013381,938
SHAPE03801,45.86841,11.013347,939
SHAPE03801,45.868443,11.01343,940
SHAPE03801,45.868565,11.013825,941
SHAPE03801,45.868813,11.014409,942
SHAPE03801,45.86887,11.014535,943
SHAPE03801,45.869053,11.014891,944
SHAPE03801,45.87015,11.016674,945
SHAPE03801,45.870506,11.017237,946
SHAPE03801,45.870556,11.017313,947
SHAPE03801,45.870556,11.017313,948
SHAPE03801,45.870937,11.017923,949
SHAPE03801,45.871197,11.018324,950
SHAPE03801,45.87164,11.019001,951
SHAPE03801,45.87181,11.019259,952
SHAPE03801,45.872032,11.019679,953
SHAPE03801,45.87218,11.02007,954
SHAPE03801,45.872227,11.020309,955
SHAPE03801,45.872242,11.020491,956
SHAPE03801,45.872208,11.020568,957
SHAPE03801,45.872204,11.020584,958
SHAPE03801,45.87219,11.020656,959
SHAPE03801,45.87219,11.020748,960
SHAPE03801,45.872204,11.020836,961
SHAPE03801,45.87223,11.020894,962
SHAPE03801,45.87224,11.020914,963
SHAPE03801,45.872284,11.020976,964
SHAPE03801,45.87234,11.021017,965
SHAPE03801,45.872402,11.021033,966
SHAPE03801,45.87252,11.021163,967
SHAPE03801,45.87254,11.021189,968
SHAPE03801,45.87256,11.021227,969
SHAPE03801,45.872646,11.021494,970
SHAPE03801,45.872684,11.021716,971
SHAPE03801,45.872715,11.021965,972
SHAPE03801,45.872734,11.022193,973
SHAPE03801,45.872746,11.022463,974
SHAPE03801,45.87275,11.023262,975
SHAPE03801,45.87276,11.02427,976
SHAPE03801,45.87276,11.02427,977
SHAPE03801,45.87276,11.024456,978
SHAPE03801,45.872776,11.02559,979
SHAPE03801,45.872784,11.026323,980
SHAPE03801,45.872795,11.027532,981
SHAPE03801,45.872818,11.028777,982
SHAPE03801,45.872826,11.028955,983
SHAPE03801,45.872803,11.029015,984
SHAPE03801,45.872795,11.029024,985
SHAPE03801,45.87279,11.029036,986
SHAPE03801,45.872787,11.029048,987
SHAPE03801,45.872787,11.029061,988
SHAPE03801,45.872787,11.029074,989
SHAPE03801,45.87279,11.029086,990
SHAPE03801,45.872795,11.029095,991
SHAPE03801,45.8728,11.029102,992
SHAPE03801,45.872807,11.02911,993
SHAPE03801,45.87281,11.029115,994
SHAPE03801,45.872818,11.029118,995
SHAPE03801,45.87283,11.029119,996
SHAPE03801,45.872837,11.029117,997
SHAPE03801,45.872845,11.029114,998
SHAPE03801,45.87285,11.029108,999
SHAPE03801,45.872856,11.0291,1000
SHAPE03801,45.872894,11.029075,1001
SHAPE03801,45.872913,11.029084,1002
SHAPE03801,45.87329,11.029381,1003
SHAPE03801,45.87339,11.029454,1004
SHAPE03801,45.87424,11.030052,1005
SHAPE03801,45.874332,11.030119,1006
SHAPE03801,45.874413,11.030205,1007
SHAPE03801,45.87444,11.030234,1008
SHAPE03801,45.875553,11.031437,1009
SHAPE03801,45.87581,11.031586,1010
SHAPE03801,45.8759,11.031615,1011
SHAPE03801,45.87588,11.031777,1012
SHAPE03801,45.875862,11.031912,1013
SHAPE03801,45.87592,11.031922,1014
SHAPE03801,45.87617,11.03196,1015
SHAPE03801,45.87617,11.03196,1016
SHAPE03801,45.87649,11.032007,1017
SHAPE03801,45.876617,11.032024,1018
SHAPE03801,45.87685,11.032142,1019
SHAPE03801,45.87692,11.032171,1020
SHAPE03801,45.876938,11.032214,1021
SHAPE03801,45.87696,11.032247,1022
SHAPE03801,45.87699,11.032267,1023
SHAPE03801,45.877026,11.032272,1024
SHAPE03801,45.87705,11.032268,1025
SHAPE03801,45.87707,11.032254,1026
SHAPE03801,45.87709,11.032233,1027
SHAPE03801,45.87711,11.032207,1028
SHAPE03801,45.87712,11.032174,1029
SHAPE03801,45.877346,11.031943,1030
SHAPE03801,45.8779,11.031914,1031
SHAPE03801,45.879005,11.031865,1032
SHAPE03801,45.879917,11.031827,1033
SHAPE03801,45.880096,11.031817,1034
SHAPE03801,45.880207,11.031811,1035
SHAPE03801,45.880264,11.031823,1036
SHAPE03801,45.88039,11.031848,1037
SHAPE03801,45.88044,11.031895,1038
SHAPE03801,45.880497,11.03192,1039
SHAPE03801,45.880558,11.031921,1040
SHAPE03801,45.880615,11.031898,1041
SHAPE03801,45.88067,11.031852,1042
SHAPE03801,45.880733,11.031801,1043
SHAPE03801,45.88077,11.031772,1044
SHAPE03801,45.88083,11.031766,1045
SHAPE03801,45.880924,11.031761,1046
SHAPE03801,45.881077,11.031816,1047
SHAPE03801,45.88116,11.031848,1048
SHAPE03801,45.88135,11.031918,1049
SHAPE03801,45.88143,11.031945,1050
SHAPE03801,45.88143,11.031945,1051
SHAPE03801,45.88148,11.031962,1052
SHAPE03801,45.88198,11.032156,1053
SHAPE03801,45.88221,11.032239,1054
SHAPE03801,45.882553,11.032375,1055
SHAPE03801,45.883205,11.032501,1056
SHAPE03801,45.883595,11.032579,1057
SHAPE03801,45.883747,11.032603,1058
SHAPE03801,45.88468,11.032743,1059
SHAPE03801,45.88482,11.032763,1060
SHAPE03801,45.88485,11.032769,1061
SHAPE03801,45.885193,11.032829,1062
SHAPE03801,45.88559,11.032904,1063
SHAPE03801,45.88583,11.032987,1064
SHAPE03801,45.886032,11.033045,1065
SHAPE03801,45.886314,11.033077,1066
SHAPE03801,45.886402,11.033102,1067
SHAPE03801,45.886467,11.033155,1068
SHAPE03801,45.886505,11.033191,1069
SHAPE03801,45.886547,11.03325,1070
SHAPE03801,45.886562,11.03329,1071
SHAPE03801,45.88659,11.033319,1072
SHAPE03801,45.886616,11.033333,1073
SHAPE03801,45.886642,11.033334,1074
SHAPE03801,45.886673,11.033323,1075
SHAPE03801,45.886696,11.033302,1076
SHAPE03801,45.886715,11.033268,1077
SHAPE03801,45.886726,11.033226,1078
SHAPE03801,45.886726,11.033181,1079
SHAPE03801,45.886784,11.033154,1080
SHAPE03801,45.886818,11.033149,1081
SHAPE03801,45.886894,11.033157,1082
SHAPE03801,45.88738,11.033216,1083
SHAPE03801,45.887596,11.033259,1084
SHAPE03801,45.887833,11.033342,1085
SHAPE03801,45.88808,11.033437,1086
SHAPE03801,45.888325,11.033536,1087
SHAPE03801,45.88869,11.033694,1088
SHAPE03801,45.889263,11.033818,1089
SHAPE03801,45.889427,11.033857,1090
SHAPE03801,45.889984,11.033973,1091
SHAPE03801,45.890423,11.034215,1092
SHAPE03801,45.890533,11.034298,1093
SHAPE03801,45.890583,11.034336,1094
SHAPE03801,45.890636,11.034385,1095
SHAPE03801,45.890682,11.034444,1096
SHAPE03801,45.8907,11.034469,1097
SHAPE03801,45.890724,11.034527,1098
SHAPE03801,45.890736,11.034587,1099
SHAPE03801,45.890762,11.034714,1100
SHAPE03801,45.89077,11.034789,1101
SHAPE03801,45.89079,11.034861,1102
SHAPE03801,45.89082,11.034921,1103
SHAPE03801,45.89086,11.034966,1104
SHAPE03801,45.89091,11.034992,1105
SHAPE03801,45.89096,11.034999,1106
SHAPE03801,45.89101,11.034986,1107
SHAPE03801,45.891056,11.034954,1108
SHAPE03801,45.89109,11.034911,1109
SHAPE03801,45.891117,11.034858,1110
SHAPE03801,45.891136,11.034796,1111
SHAPE03801,45.891144,11.034731,1112
SHAPE03801,45.891132,11.03464,1113
SHAPE03801,45.8911,11.034559,1114
SHAPE03801,45.891052,11.034497,1115
SHAPE03801,45.89103,11.034477,1116
SHAPE03801,45.891,11.034464,1117
SHAPE03801,45.89097,11.034457,1118
SHAPE03801,45.890923,11.03446,1119
SHAPE03801,45.890873,11.03448,1120
SHAPE03801,45.890797,11.034415,1121
SHAPE03801,45.890747,11.034375,1122
SHAPE03801,45.89073,11.034368,1123
SHAPE03801,45.890614,11.034236,1124
SHAPE03801,45.890522,11.03416,1125
SHAPE03801,45.89045,11.034108,1126
SHAPE03801,45.890385,11.034075,1127
SHAPE03801,45.890244,11.034032,1128
SHAPE03801,45.890244,11.034032,1129
SHAPE03801,45.890026,11.033966,1130
SHAPE03801,45.889984,11.033973,1131
SHAPE03801,45.890423,11.034215,1132
SHAPE03801,45.890533,11.034298,1133
SHAPE03801,45.890583,11.034336,1134
SHAPE03801,45.890636,11.034385,1135
SHAPE03801,45.890682,11.034444,1136
SHAPE03801,45.8907,11.034469,1137
SHAPE03801,45.890724,11.034527,1138
SHAPE03801,45.890736,11.034587,1139
SHAPE03801,45.890762,11.034714,1140
SHAPE03801,45.89077,11.034789,1141
SHAPE03801,45.89079,11.034861,1142
SHAPE03801,45.89082,11.034921,1143
SHAPE03801,45.89086,11.034966,1144
SHAPE03801,45.89091,11.035111,1145
SHAPE03801,45.89097,11.035336,1146
SHAPE03801,45.890965,11.035457,1147
SHAPE03801,45.890965,11.035538,1148
SHAPE03801,45.890965,11.036715,1149
SHAPE03801,45.890957,11.03744,1150
SHAPE03801,45.890957,11.037501,1151
SHAPE03801,45.890957,11.03755,1152
SHAPE03801,45.890945,11.038918,1153
SHAPE03801,45.890945,11.039011,1154
SHAPE03801,45.890945,11.039133,1155
SHAPE03801,45.890938,11.039775,1156
SHAPE03801,45.890938,11.039842,1157
SHAPE03801,45.890938,11.039871,1158
SHAPE03801,45.891026,11.03989,1159
SHAPE03801,45.89116,11.039919,1160
SHAPE03801,45.89116,11.039919,1161
SHAPE03801,45.891712,11.040037,1162
SHAPE03801,45.89176,11.040048,1163
SHAPE03801,45.891876,11.040098,1164
SHAPE03801,45.891937,11.040125,1165
SHAPE03801,45.892006,11.040144,1166
SHAPE03801,45.892174,11.040204,1167
SHAPE03801,45.892315,11.040208,1168
SHAPE03801,45.892456,11.040211,1169
SHAPE03801,45.89268,11.040156,1170
SHAPE03801,45.8929,11.040123,1171
SHAPE03801,45.893326,11.040154,1172
SHAPE03801,45.893364,11.040154,1173
SHAPE03801,45.893436,11.040155,1174
SHAPE03801,45.8936,11.040163,1175
SHAPE03801,45.893646,11.040163,1176
SHAPE03801,45.89454,11.040239,1177
SHAPE03801,45.8955,11.040374,1178
SHAPE03801,45.895557,11.040381,1179
SHAPE03801,45.89562,11.040388,1180
SHAPE03801,45.896057,11.040434,1181
SHAPE03801,45.89642,11.040632,1182
SHAPE03801,45.89686,11.040945,1183
SHAPE03801,45.897186,11.041214,1184
SHAPE03801,45.897324,11.041326,1185
SHAPE03801,45.89744,11.041413,1186
SHAPE03801,45.898365,11.042089,1187
SHAPE03801,45.898575,11.042276,1188
SHAPE03801,45.89858,11.042362,1189
SHAPE03801,45.89861,11.042422,1190
SHAPE03801,45.89867,11.042427,1191
SHAPE03801,45.898766,11.042389,1192
SHAPE03801,45.89894,11.042313,1193
SHAPE03801,45.898983,11.042303,1194
SHAPE03801,45.89927,11.042235,1195
SHAPE03801,45.899483,11.042162,1196
SHAPE03801,45.899734,11.042096,1197
SHAPE03801,45.899906,11.042041,1198
SHAPE03801,45.90011,11.041983,1199
SHAPE03801,45.900352,11.041912,1200
SHAPE03801,45.900352,11.041912,1201
SHAPE03801,45.900555,11.041854,1202
SHAPE03801,45.90058,11.041845,1203
SHAPE03801,45.90102,11.041728,1204
SHAPE03801,45.90131,11.041651,1205
SHAPE03801,45.901737,11.041533,1206
SHAPE03801,45.90178,11.041521,1207
SHAPE03801,45.90191,11.041485,1208
SHAPE03801,45.902164,11.041406,1209
SHAPE03801,45.903656,11.040951,1210
SHAPE03801,45.903778,11.04093,1211
SHAPE03801,45.90399,11.040966,1212
SHAPE03801,45.904,11.040991,1213
SHAPE03801,45.90401,11.041012,1214
SHAPE03801,45.904037,11.041039,1215
SHAPE03801,45.90407,11.041046,1216
SHAPE03801,45.904106,11.041032,1217
SHAPE03801,45.904133,11.041,1218
SHAPE03801,45.904144,11.040956,1219
SHAPE03801,45.90415,11.040906,1220
SHAPE03801,45.904297,11.040751,1221
SHAPE03801,45.90443,11.040687,1222
SHAPE03801,45.90542,11.040331,1223
SHAPE03801,45.90569,11.040257,1224
SHAPE03801,45.905857,11.040211,1225
SHAPE03801,45.90606,11.040155,1226
SHAPE03801,45.9062,11.040121,1227
SHAPE03801,45.906265,11.040105,1228
SHAPE03801,45.906303,11.040096,1229
SHAPE03801,45.90688,11.040087,1230
SHAPE03801,45.906933,11.04009,1231
SHAPE03801,45.907135,11.040174,1232
SHAPE03801,45.907566,11.040292,1233
SHAPE03801,45.90772,11.04038,1234
SHAPE03801,45.90779,11.040419,1235
SHAPE03801,45.908142,11.040612,1236
SHAPE03801,45.908207,11.040627,1237
SHAPE03801,45.908184,11.040653,1238
SHAPE03801,45.908176,11.040684,1239
SHAPE03801,45.908176,11.040731,1240
SHAPE03801,45.908188,11.040775,1241
SHAPE03801,45.908203,11.040805,1242
SHAPE03801,45.908222,11.040822,1243
SHAPE03801,45.908264,11.040829,1244
SHAPE03801,45.90837,11.040807,1245
SHAPE03801,45.90837,11.040807,1246
SHAPE03801,45.90844,11.040793,1247
SHAPE03801,45.908485,11.040791,1248
SHAPE03801,45.90852,11.040796,1249
SHAPE03801,45.908558,11.040803,1250
SHAPE03801,45.90864,11.040842,1251
SHAPE03801,45.908733,11.040888,1252
SHAPE03801,45.90876,11.0409,1253
SHAPE03801,45.908802,11.040896,1254
SHAPE03801,45.90889,11.04096,1255
SHAPE03801,45.909134,11.0411,1256
SHAPE03801,45.90948,11.041292,1257
SHAPE03801,45.909805,11.041479,1258
SHAPE03801,45.909985,11.041581,1259
SHAPE03801,45.91065,11.041893,1260
SHAPE03801,45.910748,11.041957,1261
SHAPE03801,45.9112,11.042252,1262
SHAPE03801,45.9115,11.042543,1263
SHAPE03801,45.91172,11.042875,1264
SHAPE03801,45.912197,11.043536,1265
SHAPE03801,45.912464,11.043858,1266
SHAPE03801,45.912655,11.044089,1267
SHAPE03801,45.91267,11.044093,1268
SHAPE03801,45.91267,11.044093,1269
SHAPE03801,45.912796,11.04413,1270
SHAPE03801,45.912907,11.044224,1271
SHAPE03801,45.912983,11.044411,1272
SHAPE03801,45.913094,11.044569,1273
SHAPE03801,45.91346,11.045003,1274
SHAPE03801,45.91358,11.045169,1275
SHAPE03801,45.913666,11.045281,1276
SHAPE03801,45.91421,11.045952,1277
SHAPE03801,45.9143,11.046035,1278
SHAPE03801,45.914505,11.046443,1279
SHAPE03801,45.914665,11.046849,1280
SHAPE03801,45.914867,11.0474,1281
SHAPE03801,45.91504,11.047717,1282
SHAPE03801,45.915337,11.048143,1283
SHAPE03801,45.915714,11.048565,1284
SHAPE03801,45.915993,11.048925,1285
SHAPE03801,45.916176,11.049246,1286
SHAPE03801,45.916348,11.049728,1287
SHAPE03801,45.916546,11.050897,1288
SHAPE03801,45.916718,11.051579,1289
SHAPE03801,45.916874,11.052186,1290
SHAPE03801,45.916985,11.052767,1291
SHAPE03801,45.91703,11.05336,1292
SHAPE03801,45.91704,11.053502,1293
SHAPE03801,45.917053,11.053672,1294
SHAPE03801,45.91706,11.0538,1295
SHAPE03801,45.9171,11.054412,1296
SHAPE03801,45.917152,11.05515,1297
SHAPE03801,45.917202,11.056006,1298
SHAPE03801,45.917168,11.056211,1299
SHAPE03801,45.917133,11.056338,1300
SHAPE03801,45.917133,11.056338,1301
SHAPE03801,45.91702,11.056746,1302
SHAPE03801,45.91676,11.057609,1303
SHAPE03801,45.916637,11.057949,1304
SHAPE03801,45.91662,11.057994,1305
SHAPE03801,45.91662,11.058084,1306
SHAPE03801,45.91661,11.058352,1307
SHAPE03801,45.91662,11.058468,1308
SHAPE03801,45.916626,11.058584,1309
SHAPE03801,45.91665,11.058734,1310
SHAPE03801,45.916683,11.058885,1311
SHAPE03801,45.91672,11.059043,1312
SHAPE03801,45.916756,11.059157,1313
SHAPE03801,45.91677,11.059195,1314
SHAPE03801,45.916767,11.059268,1315
SHAPE03801,45.916786,11.059338,1316
SHAPE03801,45.916813,11.059383,1317
SHAPE03801,45.916855,11.059411,1318
SHAPE03801,45.916897,11.059415,1319
SHAPE03801,45.91694,11.059397,1320
SHAPE03801,45.916973,11.059358,1321
SHAPE03801,45.91702,11.059348,1322
SHAPE03801,45.917076,11.059352,1323
SHAPE03801,45.91715,11.059375,1324
SHAPE03801,45.917206,11.059434,1325
SHAPE03801,45.917236,11.059524,1326
SHAPE03801,45.91728,11.059699,1327
SHAPE03801,45.91728,11.060419,1328
SHAPE03801,45.917347,11.061317,1329
SHAPE03801,45.917522,11.062218,1330
SHAPE03801,45.91773,11.063024,1331
SHAPE03801,45.917812,11.063565,1332
SHAPE03801,45.917812,11.063565,1333
SHAPE03801,45.917835,11.063706,1334
SHAPE03801,45.917927,11.064874,1335
SHAPE03801,45.917973,11.065394,1336
SHAPE03801,45.91801,11.065891,1337
SHAPE03801,45.91803,11.066127,1338
SHAPE03801,45.918034,11.066416,1339
SHAPE03801,45.918007,11.066777,1340
SHAPE03801,45.917843,11.067662,1341
SHAPE03801,45.917778,11.068008,1342
SHAPE03801,45.91761,11.068914,1343
SHAPE03801,45.91753,11.06933,1344
SHAPE03801,45.917515,11.06941,1345
SHAPE03801,45.91746,11.069663,1346
SHAPE03801,45.917225,11.070854,1347
SHAPE03801,45.91714,11.07146,1348
SHAPE03801,45.917137,11.071797,1349
SHAPE03801,45.917114,11.072725,1350
SHAPE03801,45.917168,11.073064,1351
SHAPE03801,45.91725,11.073475,1352
SHAPE03801,45.91742,11.073917,1353
SHAPE03801,45.91749,11.074083,1354
SHAPE03801,45.917767,11.074667,1355
SHAPE03801,45.917908,11.075034,1356
SHAPE03801,45.918007,11.075444,1357
SHAPE03801,45.91803,11.075908,1358
SHAPE03801,45.91803,11.076361,1359
SHAPE03801,45.917984,11.078274,1360
SHAPE03801,45.917965,11.078687,1361
SHAPE03801,45.91796,11.079078,1362
SHAPE03801,45.918015,11.079563,1363
SHAPE03801,45.918076,11.079874,1364
SHAPE03801,45.91813,11.080086,1365
SHAPE03801,45.918262,11.080534,1366
SHAPE03801,45.918728,11.08206,1367
SHAPE03801,45.918964,11.082808,1368
SHAPE03801,45.91911,11.083272,1369
SHAPE03801,45.9192,11.083719,1370
SHAPE03801,45.919407,11.085277,1371
SHAPE03801,45.919407,11.085277,1372
SHAPE03801,45.919434,11.085483,1373
SHAPE03801,45.91946,11.085658,1374
SHAPE03801,45.919514,11.086027,1375
SHAPE03801,45.919613,11.086692,1376
SHAPE03801,45.91972,11.087148,1377
SHAPE03801,45.91981,11.087429,1378
SHAPE03801,45.919914,11.087723,1379
SHAPE03801,45.9203,11.088723,1380
SHAPE03801,45.92069,11.089575,1381
SHAPE03801,45.92106,11.090309,1382
SHAPE03801,45.921165,11.090466,1383
SHAPE03801,45.92132,11.090698,1384
SHAPE03801,45.92171,11.091219,1385
SHAPE03801,45.921745,11.091259,1386
SHAPE03801,45.921745,11.091259,1387
SHAPE03801,45.921967,11.091524,1388
SHAPE03801,45.921986,11.091549,1389
SHAPE03801,45.92236,11.091896,1390
SHAPE03801,45.92264,11.092126,1391
SHAPE03801,45.922985,11.092333,1392
SHAPE03801,45.923016,11.092354,1393
SHAPE03801,45.923313,11.092493,1394
SHAPE03801,45.923733,11.092656,1395
SHAPE03801,45.92406,11.092754,1396
SHAPE03801,45.92436,11.092842,1397
SHAPE03801,45.925327,11.093122,1398
SHAPE03801,45.925938,11.093171,1399
SHAPE03801,45.92612,11.093175,1400
SHAPE03801,45.92661,11.093187,1401
SHAPE03801,45.926792,11.093179,1402
SHAPE03801,45.92772,11.093136,1403
SHAPE03801,45.92789,11.093128,1404
SHAPE03801,45.9288,11.09312,1405
SHAPE03801,45.9288,11.09312,1406
SHAPE03801,45.928837,11.09312,1407
SHAPE03801,45.92888,11.09312,1408
SHAPE03801,45.929058,11.093119,1409
SHAPE03801,45.929398,11.093109,1410
SHAPE03801,45.92966,11.093093,1411
SHAPE03801,45.92982,11.093109,1412
SHAPE03801,45.929897,11.093128,1413
SHAPE03801,45.92992,11.093133,1414
SHAPE03801,45.930016,11.093191,1415
SHAPE03801,45.930023,11.093196,1416
SHAPE03801,45.930065,11.093224,1417
SHAPE03801,45.930355,11.09341,1418
SHAPE03801,45.9305,11.09352,1419
SHAPE03801,45.930885,11.093806,1420
SHAPE03801,45.931286,11.094119,1421
SHAPE03801,45.931404,11.094213,1422
SHAPE03801,45.93196,11.09464,1423
SHAPE03801,45.9326,11.095119,1424
SHAPE03801,45.933197,11.095541,1425
SHAPE03801,45.933235,11.095568,1426
SHAPE03801,45.933308,11.09562,1427
SHAPE03801,45.933353,11.095693,1428
SHAPE03801,45.933376,11.095746,1429
SHAPE03801,45.9334,11.095805,1430
SHAPE03801,45.933422,11.095868,1431
SHAPE03801,45.933437,11.095923,1432
SHAPE03801,45.93339,11.096136,1433
SHAPE03801,45.93346,11.096067,1434
SHAPE03801,45.933517,11.096013,1435
SHAPE03801,45.933605,11.095953,1436
SHAPE03801,45.93367,11.095915,1437
SHAPE03801,45.933758,11.095883,1438
SHAPE03801,45.933857,11.095872,1439
SHAPE03801,45.93395,11.095874,1440
SHAPE03801,45.934006,11.095871,1441
SHAPE03801,45.934006,11.095871,1442
SHAPE03801,45.934086,11.095867,1443
SHAPE03801,45.935772,11.096186,1444
SHAPE03801,45.936108,11.096265,1445
SHAPE03801,45.936142,11.096558,1446
SHAPE03801,45.936165,11.096679,1447
SHAPE03801,45.9362,11.096779,1448
SHAPE03801,45.936283,11.097049,1449
SHAPE03801,45.93666,11.097949,1450
SHAPE03801,45.936825,11.098618,1451
SHAPE03801,45.936848,11.098715,1452
SHAPE03801,45.936924,11.099068,1453
SHAPE03801,45.936924,11.099068,1454
SHAPE03801,45.93699,11.099551,1455
SHAPE03801,45.93703,11.09994,1456
SHAPE03801,45.9371,11.100946,1457
SHAPE03801,45.937195,11.102274,1458
SHAPE03801,45.93732,11.103635,1459
SHAPE03801,45.93733,11.104083,1460
SHAPE03801,45.937305,11.104578,1461
SHAPE03801,45.93725,11.105032,1462
SHAPE03801,45.937206,11.105262,1463
SHAPE03801,45.93718,11.105439,1464
SHAPE03801,45.937073,11.105853,1465
SHAPE03801,45.936768,11.106855,1466
SHAPE03801,45.936626,11.107331,1467
SHAPE03801,45.936325,11.108321,1468
SHAPE03801,45.9362,11.108792,1469
SHAPE03801,45.936214,11.109106,1470
SHAPE03801,45.936264,11.109383,1471
SHAPE03801,45.936344,11.109632,1472
SHAPE03801,45.936436,11.109798,1473
SHAPE03801,45.936676,11.110093,1474
SHAPE03801,45.93709,11.110622,1475
SHAPE03801,45.937202,11.110766,1476
SHAPE03801,45.937332,11.110823,1477
SHAPE03801,45.937332,11.110823,1478
SHAPE03801,45.937515,11.110903,1479
SHAPE03801,45.93791,11.111022,1480
SHAPE03801,45.938282,11.111106,1481
SHAPE03801,45.93848,11.111053,1482
SHAPE03801,45.93857,11.110961,1483
SHAPE03801,45.938587,11.110914,1484
SHAPE03801,45.93875,11.110795,1485
SHAPE03801,45.93888,11.11076,1486
SHAPE03801,45.93939,11.110518,1487
SHAPE03801,45.939686,11.110365,1488
SHAPE03801,45.94007,11.110172,1489
SHAPE03801,45.940098,11.110126,1490
SHAPE03801,45.940346,11.110096,1491
SHAPE03801,45.940796,11.110108,1492
SHAPE03801,45.940853,11.110123,1493
SHAPE03801,45.940907,11.110136,1494
SHAPE03801,45.941143,11.110223,1495
SHAPE03801,45.94128,11.110261,1496
SHAPE03801,45.941513,11.110251,1497
SHAPE03801,45.94169,11.11014,1498
SHAPE03801,45.941753,11.110024,1499
SHAPE03801,45.9421,11.109429,1500
SHAPE03801,45.94228,11.109154,1501
SHAPE03801,45.942528,11.108816,1502
SHAPE03801,45.942566,11.108756,1503
SHAPE03801,45.942627,11.108664,1504
SHAPE03801,45.942627,11.108664,1505
SHAPE03801,45.94278,11.108438,1506
SHAPE03801,45.943016,11.108077,1507
SHAPE03801,45.943047,11.108039,1508
SHAPE03801,45.94332,11.10767,1509
SHAPE03801,45.94351,11.107492,1510
SHAPE03801,45.943546,11.107456,1511
SHAPE03801,45.94364,11.107367,1512
SHAPE03801,45.943768,11.10728,1513
SHAPE03801,45.94383,11.10724,1514
SHAPE03801,45.944145,11.107012,1515
SHAPE03801,45.944366,11.106892,1516
SHAPE03801,45.945362,11.106354,1517
SHAPE03801,45.94555,11.106252,1518
SHAPE03801,45.945717,11.106161,1519
SHAPE03801,45.946022,11.106041,1520
SHAPE03801,45.946022,11.106041,1521
SHAPE03801,45.94681,11.105731,1522
SHAPE03801,45.94704,11.105655,1523
SHAPE03801,45.947266,11.105587,1524
SHAPE03801,45.94743,11.105607,1525
SHAPE03801,45.94746,11.105609,1526
SHAPE03801,45.94781,11.105684,1527
SHAPE03801,45.947968,11.105717,1528
SHAPE03801,45.948242,11.105756,1529
SHAPE03801,45.94835,11.105786,1530
SHAPE03801,45.94844,11.105834,1531
SHAPE03801,45.948486,11.105849,1532
SHAPE03801,45.948513,11.105881,1533
SHAPE03801,45.948547,11.105894,1534
SHAPE03801,45.94858,11.105888,1535
SHAPE03801,45.948612,11.105863,1536
SHAPE03801,45.94863,11.105823,1537
SHAPE03801,45.94864,11.105804,1538
SHAPE03801,45.94864,11.105786,1539
SHAPE03801,45.948708,11.105787,1540
SHAPE03801,45.948757,11.105773,1541
SHAPE03801,45.948814,11.105777,1542
SHAPE03801,45.948944,11.105773,1543
SHAPE03801,45.949146,11.105945,1544
SHAPE03801,45.949337,11.106109,1545
SHAPE03801,45.949543,11.106279,1546
SHAPE03801,45.94976,11.106503,1547
SHAPE03801,45.95003,11.106891,1548
SHAPE03801,45.950336,11.107225,1549
SHAPE03801,45.950653,11.107513,1550
SHAPE03801,45.951298,11.108077,1551
SHAPE03801,45.951298,11.108077,1552
SHAPE03801,45.952618,11.109233,1553
SHAPE03801,45.952705,11.109313,1554
SHAPE03801,45.95315,11.109582,1555
SHAPE03801,45.95345,11.109695,1556
SHAPE03801,45.95358,11.109732,1557
SHAPE03801,45.953815,11.109782,1558
SHAPE03801,45.95424,11.109817,1559
SHAPE03801,45.95651,11.109798,1560
SHAPE03801,45.957474,11.10987,1561
SHAPE03801,45.957962,11.110002,1562
SHAPE03801,45.958378,11.110054,1563
SHAPE03801,45.958836,11.110118,1564
SHAPE03801,45.96001,11.110248,1565
SHAPE03801,45.96056,11.110283,1566
SHAPE03801,45.96104,11.110332,1567
SHAPE03801,45.961487,11.110475,1568
SHAPE03801,45.961895,11.1107,1569
SHAPE03801,45.96287,11.111219,1570
SHAPE03801,45.96363,11.111571,1571
SHAPE03801,45.965786,11.112188,1572
SHAPE03801,45.966454,11.11233,1573
SHAPE03801,45.966797,11.11237,1574
SHAPE03801,45.967148,11.112363,1575
SHAPE03801,45.96737,11.112328,1576
SHAPE03801,45.967953,11.112189,1577
SHAPE03801,45.968082,11.112167,1578
SHAPE03801,45.968487,11.1121,1579
SHAPE03801,45.968857,11.112093,1580
SHAPE03801,45.96905,11.112114,1581
SHAPE03801,45.969193,11.112129,1582
SHAPE03801,45.96959,11.112226,1583
SHAPE03801,45.971573,11.112824,1584
SHAPE03801,45.971733,11.112873,1585
SHAPE03801,45.97217,11.112991,1586
SHAPE03801,45.972992,11.113156,1587
SHAPE03801,45.974827,11.113449,1588
SHAPE03801,45.97607,11.113643,1589
SHAPE03801,45.97654,11.113815,1590
SHAPE03801,45.976856,11.113969,1591
SHAPE03801,45.9774,11.114273,1592
SHAPE03801,45.97765,11.114401,1593
SHAPE03801,45.97787,11.114487,1594
SHAPE03801,45.97829,11.114747,1595
SHAPE03801,45.978504,11.114842,1596
SHAPE03801,45.978718,11.114957,1597
SHAPE03801,45.97888,11.115061,1598
SHAPE03801,45.97949,11.115575,1599
SHAPE03801,45.97966,11.115705,1600
SHAPE03801,45.97978,11.115796,1601
SHAPE03801,45.97994,11.115848,1602
SHAPE03801,45.980022,11.115854,1603
SHAPE03801,45.980095,11.115943,1604
SHAPE03801,45.980164,11.116033,1605
SHAPE03801,45.980415,11.116344,1606
SHAPE03801,45.980843,11.116659,1607
SHAPE03801,45.980843,11.116659,1608
SHAPE03801,45.98102,11.116791,1609
SHAPE03801,45.981148,11.116815,1610
SHAPE03801,45.98114,11.116901,1611
SHAPE03801,45.981163,11.116982,1612
SHAPE03801,45.98121,11.117041,1613
SHAPE03801,45.981266,11.117063,1614
SHAPE03801,45.981323,11.117043,1615
SHAPE03801,45.98137,11.116987,1616
SHAPE03801,45.981537,11.117145,1617
SHAPE03801,45.98159,11.117183,1618
SHAPE03801,45.982647,11.117915,1619
SHAPE03801,45.98337,11.118377,1620
SHAPE03801,45.985416,11.119199,1621
SHAPE03801,45.98673,11.119968,1622
SHAPE03801,45.98722,11.120237,1623
SHAPE03801,45.987453,11.120401,1624
SHAPE03801,45.98815,11.120988,1625
SHAPE03801,45.988335,11.121156,1626
SHAPE03801,45.988712,11.121618,1627
SHAPE03801,45.98915,11.12212,1628
SHAPE03801,45.98915,11.12212,1629
SHAPE03801,45.98923,11.122213,1630
SHAPE03801,45.989727,11.122594,1631
SHAPE03801,45.990124,11.122834,1632
SHAPE03801,45.99041,11.122985,1633
SHAPE03801,45.990788,11.12319,1634
SHAPE03801,45.99103,11.123257,1635
SHAPE03801,45.991173,11.123268,1636
SHAPE03801,45.99132,11.123255,1637
SHAPE03801,45.992027,11.123176,1638
SHAPE03801,45.992134,11.123163,1639
SHAPE03801,45.99236,11.12315,1640
SHAPE03801,45.992504,11.123153,1641
SHAPE03801,45.99265,11.123176,1642
SHAPE03801,45.992756,11.123213,1643
SHAPE03801,45.992996,11.123334,1644
SHAPE03801,45.993343,11.123519,1645
SHAPE03801,45.993446,11.123561,1646
SHAPE03801,45.99358,11.123608,1647
SHAPE03801,45.993736,11.123638,1648
SHAPE03801,45.99386,11.123647,1649
SHAPE03801,45.993973,11.123643,1650
SHAPE03801,45.994614,11.123573,1651
SHAPE03801,45.994953,11.123558,1652
SHAPE03801,45.995422,11.123526,1653
SHAPE03801,45.995594,11.123542,1654
SHAPE03801,45.99632,11.123741,1655
SHAPE03801,45.99681,11.123915,1656
SHAPE03801,45.997128,11.124037,1657
SHAPE03801,45.997215,11.124091,1658
SHAPE03801,45.99732,11.124183,1659
SHAPE03801,45.997387,11.124249,1660
SHAPE03801,45.997456,11.124336,1661
SHAPE03801,45.997746,11.124727,1662
SHAPE03801,45.998577,11.125858,1663
SHAPE03801,45.998737,11.126015,1664
SHAPE03801,45.99892,11.126133,1665
SHAPE03801,45.999374,11.126319,1666
SHAPE03801,45.999535,11.126358,1667
SHAPE03801,45.99969,11.126369,1668
SHAPE03801,45.999905,11.126355,1669
SHAPE03801,46.00015,11.126331,1670
SHAPE03801,46.000183,11.126328,1671
SHAPE03801,46.000454,11.126306,1672
SHAPE03801,46.00062,11.12629,1673
SHAPE03801,46.000767,11.126286,1674
SHAPE03801,46.000767,11.126286,1675
SHAPE03801,46.00152,11.126258,1676
SHAPE03801,46.00163,11.126264,1677
SHAPE03801,46.002132,11.126319,1678
SHAPE03801,46.00211,11.126428,1679
SHAPE03801,46.002106,11.126492,1680
SHAPE03801,46.002106,11.126558,1681
SHAPE03801,46.002144,11.126637,1682
SHAPE03801,46.00223,11.126678,1683
SHAPE03801,46.00241,11.126687,1684
SHAPE03801,46.002594,11.126698,1685
SHAPE03801,46.0028,11.12673,1686
SHAPE03801,46.00302,11.126768,1687
SHAPE03801,46.00335,11.126824,1688
SHAPE03801,46.003403,11.126832,1689
SHAPE03801,46.003407,11.126788,1690
SHAPE03801,46.003414,11.12653,1691
SHAPE03801,46.003418,11.126437,1692
SHAPE03801,46.00391,11.126485,1693
SHAPE03801,46.00431,11.12653,1694
SHAPE03801,46.004593,11.126559,1695
SHAPE03801,46.0046,11.126559,1696
SHAPE03801,46.004642,11.126563,1697
SHAPE03801,46.00512,11.12661,1698
SHAPE03801,46.005146,11.126614,1699
SHAPE03801,46.005245,11.126634,1700
SHAPE03801,46.005245,11.126634,1701
SHAPE03801,46.005356,11.126645,1702
SHAPE03801,46.00548,11.126658,1703
SHAPE03801,46.005505,11.12666,1704
SHAPE03801,46.00569,11.126677,1705
SHAPE03801,46.005882,11.126685,1706
SHAPE03801,46.006233,11.126718,1707
SHAPE03801,46.006294,11.126723,1708
SHAPE03801,46.00633,11.126726,1709
SHAPE03801,46.00634,11.126809,1710
SHAPE03801,46.006355,11.126939,1711
SHAPE03801,46.006374,11.127056,1712
SHAPE03801,46.006485,11.127176,1713
SHAPE03801,46.00652,11.127268,1714
SHAPE03801,46.00649,11.127502,1715
SHAPE03801,46.006485,11.127525,1716
SHAPE03801,46.00665,11.127579,1717
SHAPE03801,46.006687,11.127593,1718
SHAPE03801,46.00688,11.127667,1719
SHAPE03801,46.00691,11.127686,1720
SHAPE03801,46.00692,11.127717,1721
SHAPE03801,46.006947,11.127713,1722
SHAPE03801,46.00701,11.127724,1723
SHAPE03801,46.00702,11.127727,1724
SHAPE03801,46.00729,11.127842,1725
SHAPE03801,46.007366,11.127874,1726
SHAPE03801,46.007694,11.127984,1727
SHAPE03801,46.007904,11.128051,1728
SHAPE03801,46.00804,11.128109,1729
SHAPE03801,46.008213,11.128211,1730
SHAPE03801,46.008278,11.128249,1731
SHAPE03801,46.00835,11.128295,1732
SHAPE03801,46.00868,11.128489,1733
SHAPE03801,46.008717,11.128513,1734
SHAPE03801,46.009003,11.128682,1735
SHAPE03801,46.00902,11.128693,1736
SHAPE03801,46.009315,11.128873,1737
SHAPE03801,46.009502,11.128992,1738
SHAPE03801,46.010395,11.12954,1739
SHAPE03801,46.01048,11.129591,1740
SHAPE03801,46.01069,11.129721,1741
SHAPE03801,46.010807,11.129812,1742
SHAPE03801,46.0109,11.129908,1743
SHAPE03801,46.011135,11.130069,1744
SHAPE03801,46.011723,11.130403,1745
SHAPE03801,46.011818,11.13037,1746
SHAPE03801,46.012222,11.130623,1747
SHAPE03801,46.012814,11.13096,1748
SHAPE03801,46.01297,11.13105,1749
SHAPE03801,46.013237,11.131208,1750
SHAPE03801,46.01341,11.131308,1751
SHAPE03801,46.013596,11.131458,1752
SHAPE03801,46.013596,11.131458,1753
SHAPE03801,46.013638,11.131493,1754
SHAPE03801,46.0138,11.131599,1755
SHAPE03801,46.013885,11.131659,1756
SHAPE03801,46.013897,11.131687,1757
SHAPE03801,46.013912,11.131711,1758
SHAPE03801,46.013943,11.131737,1759
SHAPE03801,46.013973,11.13175,1760
SHAPE03801,46.014004,11.13175,1761
SHAPE03801,46.014038,11.131738,1762
SHAPE03801,46.0141,11.131755,1763
SHAPE03801,46.014366,11.131882,1764
SHAPE03801,46.014755,11.132108,1765
SHAPE03801,46.01494,11.13222,1766
SHAPE03801,46.01514,11.132341,1767
SHAPE03801,46.015354,11.132439,1768
SHAPE03801,46.01549,11.132483,1769
SHAPE03801,46.01562,11.1325,1770
SHAPE03801,46.01707,11.13256,1771
SHAPE03801,46.017178,11.132566,1772
SHAPE03801,46.017178,11.132566,1773
SHAPE03801,46.01729,11.132573,1774
SHAPE03801,46.017376,11.132575,1775
SHAPE03801,46.017727,11.132592,1776
SHAPE03801,46.018024,11.132612,1777
SHAPE03801,46.01826,11.132628,1778
SHAPE03801,46.018703,11.132745,1779
SHAPE03801,46.019176,11.132939,1780
SHAPE03801,46.01979,11.133286,1781
SHAPE03801,46.019897,11.133345,1782
SHAPE03801,46.02017,11.133395,1783
SHAPE03801,46.02036,11.133411,1784
SHAPE03801,46.02051,11.133395,1785
SHAPE03801,46.0212,11.133325,1786
SHAPE03801,46.02153,11.133408,1787
SHAPE03801,46.021664,11.13344,1788
SHAPE03801,46.021793,11.133471,1789
SHAPE03801,46.022034,11.133491,1790
SHAPE03801,46.022167,11.133483,1791
SHAPE03801,46.022266,11.133477,1792
SHAPE03801,46.023727,11.133239,1793
SHAPE03801,46.024986,11.132924,1794
SHAPE03801,46.02526,11.132845,1795
SHAPE03801,46.025482,11.132778,1796
SHAPE03801,46.025684,11.13273,1797
SHAPE03801,46.026596,11.132476,1798
SHAPE03801,46.026913,11.132378,1799
SHAPE03801,46.02718,11.132319,1800
SHAPE03801,46.027332,11.132287,1801
SHAPE03801,46.027515,11.132274,1802
SHAPE03801,46.02776,11.132305,1803
SHAPE03801,46.02857,11.132522,1804
SHAPE03801,46.02908,11.132651,1805
SHAPE03801,46.02945,11.132755,1806
SHAPE03801,46.029675,11.132813,1807
SHAPE03801,46.02987,11.13284,1808
SHAPE03801,46.0301,11.132844,1809
SHAPE03801,46.030396,11.132835,1810
SHAPE03801,46.030483,11.132834,1811
SHAPE03801,46.03088,11.13282,1812
SHAPE03801,46.031178,11.13281,1813
SHAPE03801,46.031254,11.132808,1814
SHAPE03801,46.031513,11.132798,1815
SHAPE03801,46.031876,11.132764,1816
SHAPE03801,46.032173,11.132628,1817
SHAPE03801,46.032295,11.132509,1818
SHAPE03801,46.03231,11.132483,1819
SHAPE03801,46.03241,11.132366,1820
SHAPE03801,46.032486,11.13226,1821
SHAPE03801,46.032536,11.132274,1822
SHAPE03801,46.03259,11.132267,1823
SHAPE03801,46.032635,11.132241,1824
SHAPE03801,46.032684,11.13219,1825
SHAPE03801,46.03272,11.132119,1826
SHAPE03801,46.032734,11.132036,1827
SHAPE03801,46.032764,11.131978,1828
SHAPE03801,46.03281,11.13193,1829
SHAPE03801,46.0329,11.131875,1830
SHAPE03801,46.032955,11.131866,1831
SHAPE03801,46.033066,11.131838,1832
SHAPE03801,46.033234,11.131779,1833
SHAPE03801,46.033657,11.131614,1834
SHAPE03801,46.033894,11.131521,1835
SHAPE03801,46.033966,11.131497,1836
SHAPE03801,46.034847,11.131255,1837
SHAPE03801,46.035103,11.131164,1838
SHAPE03801,46.03525,11.131085,1839
SHAPE03801,46.035397,11.130989,1840
SHAPE03801,46.035873,11.130685,1841
SHAPE03801,46.035942,11.130642,1842
SHAPE03801,46.03609,11.130579,1843
SHAPE03801,46.03623,11.130537,1844
SHAPE03801,46.03626,11.130529,1845
SHAPE03801,46.03653,11.130462,1846
SHAPE03801,46.036617,11.130442,1847
SHAPE03801,46.03683,11.130423,1848
SHAPE03801,46.03701,11.130427,1849
SHAPE03801,46.037086,11.130436,1850
SHAPE03801,46.03715,11.130445,1851
SHAPE03801,46.037403,11.130484,1852
SHAPE03801,46.03749,11.130497,1853
SHAPE03801,46.037792,11.130551,1854
SHAPE03801,46.03782,11.130557,1855
SHAPE03801,46.03782,11.130557,1856
SHAPE03801,46.038044,11.130608,1857
SHAPE03801,46.038162,11.13063,1858
SHAPE03801,46.038364,11.130655,1859
SHAPE03801,46.038673,11.130713,1860
SHAPE03801,46.03898,11.130731,1861
SHAPE03801,46.039177,11.130705,1862
SHAPE03801,46.03977,11.13059,1863
SHAPE03801,46.04014,11.130514,1864
SHAPE03801,46.040302,11.130482,1865
SHAPE03801,46.040703,11.130498,1866
SHAPE03801,46.040974,11.130614,1867
SHAPE03801,46.04132,11.130766,1868
SHAPE03801,46.041466,11.1308,1869
SHAPE03801,46.041603,11.130812,1870
SHAPE03801,46.041756,11.130865,1871
SHAPE03801,46.041927,11.130983,1872
SHAPE03801,46.041958,11.131045,1873
SHAPE03801,46.041996,11.131086,1874
SHAPE03801,46.042038,11.131115,1875
SHAPE03801,46.04208,11.131126,1876
SHAPE03801,46.04213,11.131122,1877
SHAPE03801,46.04218,11.131098,1878
SHAPE03801,46.04227,11.131119,1879
SHAPE03801,46.04236,11.131168,1880
SHAPE03801,46.04244,11.131234,1881
SHAPE03801,46.04259,11.131347,1882
SHAPE03801,46.04267,11.131372,1883
SHAPE03801,46.042793,11.131374,1884
SHAPE03801,46.043015,11.131369,1885
SHAPE03801,46.043392,11.131333,1886
SHAPE03801,46.04395,11.131256,1887
SHAPE03801,46.0442,11.131186,1888
SHAPE03801,46.04439,11.13115,1889
SHAPE03801,46.044765,11.1311,1890
SHAPE03801,46.044895,11.131083,1891
SHAPE03801,46.045227,11.131041,1892
SHAPE03801,46.04548,11.131016,1893
SHAPE03801,46.045647,11.13101,1894
SHAPE03801,46.045647,11.13101,1895
SHAPE03801,46.045753,11.131006,1896
SHAPE03801,46.04622,11.131011,1897
SHAPE03801,46.04643,11.131022,1898
SHAPE03801,46.04646,11.131025,1899
SHAPE03801,46.04664,11.131041,1900
SHAPE03801,46.04707,11.131078,1901
SHAPE03801,46.047546,11.131118,1902
SHAPE03801,46.04785,11.131134,1903
SHAPE03801,46.048695,11.131204,1904
SHAPE03801,46.048714,11.131206,1905
SHAPE03801,46.048878,11.131218,1906
SHAPE03801,46.04903,11.131233,1907
SHAPE03801,46.04942,11.131259,1908
SHAPE03801,46.049564,11.131242,1909
SHAPE03801,46.049683,11.131209,1910
SHAPE03801,46.04977,11.131147,1911
SHAPE03801,46.04987,11.131056,1912
SHAPE03801,46.049892,11.131033,1913
SHAPE03801,46.049915,11.131071,1914
SHAPE03801,46.049942,11.131101,1915
SHAPE03801,46.049973,11.131119,1916
SHAPE03801,46.050003,11.131125,1917
SHAPE03801,46.050037,11.13112,1918
SHAPE03801,46.050076,11.131096,1919
SHAPE03801,46.050102,11.131058,1920
SHAPE03801,46.050125,11.131008,1921
SHAPE03801,46.050133,11.130953,1922
SHAPE03801,46.05013,11.130896,1923
SHAPE03801,46.050163,11.130887,1924
SHAPE03801,46.050198,11.130882,1925
SHAPE03801,46.050232,11.130859,1926
SHAPE03801,46.050385,11.13076,1927
SHAPE03801,46.05088,11.130423,1928
SHAPE03801,46.051086,11.130291,1929
SHAPE03801,46.05125,11.130198,1930
SHAPE03801,46.05139,11.130125,1931
SHAPE03801,46.051533,11.130064,1932
SHAPE03801,46.051662,11.130014,1933
SHAPE03801,46.051785,11.129966,1934
SHAPE03801,46.051785,11.129966,1935
SHAPE03801,46.05187,11.129931,1936
SHAPE03801,46.052032,11.129875,1937
SHAPE03801,46.052166,11.129841,1938
SHAPE03801,46.052277,11.129821,1939
SHAPE03801,46.052387,11.129804,1940
SHAPE03801,46.052498,11.129793,1941
SHAPE03801,46.052612,11.129788,1942
SHAPE03801,46.05274,11.129785,1943
SHAPE03801,46.052864,11.129783,1944
SHAPE03801,46.05321,11.129785,1945
SHAPE03801,46.053288,11.129785,1946
SHAPE03801,46.053555,11.129779,1947
SHAPE03801,46.053608,11.12977,1948
SHAPE03801,46.053905,11.129704,1949
SHAPE03801,46.054413,11.129564,1950
SHAPE03801,46.054626,11.1295,1951
SHAPE03801,46.054806,11.129426,1952
SHAPE03801,46.054955,11.129334,1953
SHAPE03801,46.055145,11.129205,1954
SHAPE03801,46.05574,11.128907,1955
SHAPE03801,46.0559,11.12883,1956
SHAPE03801,46.056034,11.128761,1957
SHAPE03801,46.05632,11.128614,1958
SHAPE03801,46.056473,11.128536,1959
SHAPE03801,46.056553,11.128494,1960
SHAPE03801,46.056553,11.128494,1961
SHAPE03801,46.05669,11.128423,1962
SHAPE03801,46.05675,11.128391,1963
SHAPE03801,46.057217,11.128152,1964
SHAPE03801,46.057327,11.128096,1965
SHAPE03801,46.05739,11.128064,1966
SHAPE03801,46.057453,11.12803,1967
SHAPE03801,46.057583,11.127963,1968
SHAPE03801,46.057926,11.127787,1969
SHAPE03801,46.058044,11.127725,1970
SHAPE03801,46.058346,11.127578,1971
SHAPE03801,46.05843,11.127528,1972
SHAPE03801,46.058697,11.127227,1973
SHAPE03801,46.05872,11.127197,1974
SHAPE03801,46.058857,11.127034,1975
SHAPE03801,46.058872,11.127014,1976
SHAPE03801,46.05889,11.126991,1977
SHAPE03801,46.058933,11.126943,1978
SHAPE03801,46.059002,11.126863,1979
SHAPE03801,46.059452,11.126387,1980
SHAPE03801,46.059452,11.126387,1981
SHAPE03801,46.05963,11.126196,1982
SHAPE03801,46.05978,11.126045,1983
SHAPE03801,46.059864,11.125959,1984
SHAPE03801,46.060295,11.125523,1985
SHAPE03801,46.060493,11.125322,1986
SHAPE03801,46.060665,11.12515,1987
SHAPE03801,46.060867,11.124944,1988
SHAPE03801,46.060944,11.124866,1989
SHAPE03801,46.060917,11.124727,1990
SHAPE03801,46.060795,11.124155,1991
SHAPE03801,46.060795,11.124155,1992
SHAPE03801,46.060745,11.123927,1993
SHAPE03801,46.060688,11.123651,1994
SHAPE03801,46.06064,11.123409,1995
SHAPE03801,46.060608,11.123249,1996
SHAPE03801,46.060516,11.122787,1997
SHAPE03801,46.060448,11.122419,1998
SHAPE03801,46.06038,11.122082,1999
SHAPE03801,46.060364,11.121991,2000
SHAPE03801,46.06035,11.121917,2001
SHAPE03801,46.060253,11.121438,2002
SHAPE03801,46.060135,11.120823,2003
SHAPE03801,46.060127,11.120793,2004
SHAPE03801,46.06012,11.120737,2005
SHAPE03801,46.06006,11.120424,2006
SHAPE03801,46.060005,11.120167,2007
SHAPE03801,46.059963,11.119936,2008
SHAPE03801,46.059925,11.119746,2009
SHAPE03801,46.059837,11.119297,2010
SHAPE03801,46.059837,11.119232,2011
SHAPE03801,46.059853,11.119164,2012
SHAPE03801,46.059875,11.119123,2013
SHAPE03801,46.059895,11.119122,2014
SHAPE03801,46.059917,11.119114,2015
SHAPE03801,46.05994,11.119102,2016
SHAPE03801,46.060005,11.119098,2017
SHAPE03801,46.06008,11.119089,2018
SHAPE03801,46.06019,11.119024,2019
SHAPE03801,46.06025,11.119013,2020
SHAPE03801,46.0603,11.11901,2021
SHAPE03801,46.060486,11.119009,2022
SHAPE03801,46.061283,11.119002,2023
SHAPE03801,46.06137,11.119,2024
SHAPE03801,46.061462,11.119001,2025
SHAPE03801,46.061466,11.119001,2026
SHAPE03801,46.061554,11.118999,2027
SHAPE03801,46.06168,11.119004,2028
SHAPE03801,46.061768,11.119015,2029
SHAPE03801,46.06206,11.119064,2030
SHAPE03801,46.06215,11.11908,2031
SHAPE03801,46.062218,11.11909,2032
SHAPE03801,46.062286,11.119093,2033
SHAPE03801,46.062347,11.119093,2034
SHAPE03801,46.062412,11.119087,2035
SHAPE03801,46.06247,11.119082,2036
SHAPE03801,46.06281,11.119058,2037
SHAPE03801,46.063023,11.119041,2038
SHAPE03801,46.063023,11.119041,2039
SHAPE03801,46.063034,11.11904,2040
SHAPE03801,46.063084,11.119049,2041
SHAPE03801,46.06311,11.119057,2042
SHAPE03801,46.06314,11.119068,2043
SHAPE03801,46.06331,11.11918,2044
SHAPE03801,46.06338,11.119234,2045
SHAPE03801,46.06354,11.119356,2046
SHAPE03801,46.063576,11.119384,2047
SHAPE03801,46.063763,11.119538,2048
SHAPE03801,46.06383,11.119595,2049
SHAPE03801,46.063858,11.119605,2050
SHAPE03801,46.063885,11.11961,2051
SHAPE03801,46.063908,11.119607,2052
SHAPE03801,46.06416,11.119555,2053
SHAPE03801,46.064217,11.119543,2054
SHAPE03801,46.064377,11.119511,2055
SHAPE03801,46.064434,11.119496,2056
SHAPE03801,46.064476,11.119487,2057
SHAPE03801,46.064693,11.119443,2058
SHAPE03801,46.06491,11.119395,2059
SHAPE03801,46.065254,11.119317,2060
SHAPE03801,46.065334,11.119303,2061
SHAPE03801,46.065895,11.119186,2062
SHAPE03801,46.065918,11.119182,2063
SHAPE03801,46.066055,11.119154,2064
SHAPE03801,46.06618,11.119129,2065
SHAPE03801,46.066563,11.119054,2066
SHAPE03801,46.066654,11.119033,2067
SHAPE03801,46.06673,11.119016,2068
SHAPE03801,46.06746,11.11886,2069
SHAPE03801,46.06797,11.118757,2070
SHAPE03801,46.06816,11.118733,2071
SHAPE03801,46.06821,11.118727,2072
SHAPE03801,46.06821,11.118727,2073
SHAPE03801,46.06816,11.118733,2074
SHAPE03801,46.06797,11.118757,2075
SHAPE03801,46.06746,11.11886,2076
SHAPE03801,46.06673,11.119016,2077
SHAPE03801,46.066654,11.119033,2078
SHAPE03801,46.06664,11.118918,2079
SHAPE03801,46.066555,11.118083,2080
SHAPE03801,46.06655,11.118046,2081
SHAPE03801,46.066547,11.118003,2082
SHAPE03801,46.066505,11.11756,2083
SHAPE03801,46.066498,11.117434,2084
SHAPE03801,46.066494,11.117335,2085
SHAPE03801,46.066463,11.11704,2086
SHAPE03801,46.066463,11.116983,2087
SHAPE03801,46.066463,11.116923,2088
SHAPE03801,46.06637,11.115867,2089
SHAPE03801,46.06633,11.115495,2090
SHAPE03801,46.066246,11.114559,2091
SHAPE03801,46.066227,11.114379,2092
SHAPE03801,46.06684,11.114675,2093
SHAPE03801,46.066917,11.114711,2094
SHAPE03801,46.06765,11.115127,2095
SHAPE03801,46.067745,11.11518,2096
SHAPE03801,46.067833,11.115229,2097
SHAPE03801,46.067947,11.115265,2098
SHAPE03801,46.068077,11.115251,2099
SHAPE03801,46.06814,11.115242,2100
SHAPE03801,46.068195,11.115226,2101
SHAPE03801,46.068245,11.115202,2102
SHAPE03801,46.068336,11.115203,2103
SHAPE03801,46.069218,11.115667,2104
SHAPE03801,46.069294,11.115717,2105
SHAPE03801,46.069496,11.115954,2106
SHAPE03801,46.069668,11.116106,2107
SHAPE03801,46.069714,11.116115,2108
SHAPE03801,46.069798,11.116114,2109
SHAPE03801,46.06982,11.11613,2110
SHAPE03801,46.069847,11.116138,2111
SHAPE03801,46.069874,11.116137,2112
SHAPE03801,46.069897,11.116127,2113
SHAPE03801,46.069916,11.116275,2114
SHAPE03801,46.069973,11.116385,2115
SHAPE03801,46.069996,11.116436,2116
SHAPE03801,46.07004,11.116528,2117
SHAPE03801,46.07017,11.116735,2118
SHAPE03801,46.070217,11.116821,2119
SHAPE03801,46.07026,11.116964,2120
SHAPE03801,46.070263,11.117091,2121
SHAPE03801,46.070248,11.117165,2122
SHAPE03801,46.07022,11.117258,2123
SHAPE03801,46.0702,11.117316,2124
SHAPE03801,46.070076,11.117728,2125
SHAPE03801,46.070057,11.117887,2126
SHAPE03801,46.07007,11.118004,2127
SHAPE03801,46.070248,11.118614,2128
SHAPE03805,46.051098,11.223544,1
SHAPE03805,46.051105,11.223563,2
SHAPE03805,46.051136,11.223625,3
SHAPE03805,46.05119,11.223758,4
SHAPE03805,46.05123,11.223948,5
SHAPE03805,46.051292,11.22403,6
SHAPE03805,46.051403,11.22405,7
SHAPE03805,46.051517,11.224037,8
SHAPE03805,46.05162,11.224032,9
SHAPE03805,46.051704,11.224025,10
SHAPE03805,46.05181,11.224032,11
SHAPE03805,46.05199,11.224072,12
SHAPE03805,46.052055,11.224137,13
SHAPE03805,46.052105,11.224287,14
SHAPE03805,46.05213,11.224427,15
SHAPE03805,46.052124,11.224542,16
SHAPE03805,46.05211,11.224914,17
SHAPE03805,46.052128,11.225178,18
SHAPE03805,46.052177,11.225348,19
SHAPE03805,46.052288,11.225595,20
SHAPE03805,46.0523,11.22562,21
SHAPE03805,46.052353,11.225748,22
SHAPE03805,46.052456,11.225989,23
SHAPE03805,46.052677,11.226537,24
SHAPE03805,46.0527,11.226599,25
SHAPE03805,46.05281,11.226866,26
SHAPE03805,46.052856,11.226975,27
SHAPE03805,46.0533,11.228065,28
SHAPE03805,46.0537,11.229167,29
SHAPE03805,46.054207,11.230501,30
SHAPE03805,46.05425,11.230613,31
SHAPE03805,46.05425,11.230613,32
SHAPE03805,46.054775,11.232028,33
SHAPE03805,46.0549,11.232441,34
SHAPE03805,46.054913,11.232498,35
SHAPE03805,46.054924,11.232547,36
SHAPE03805,46.05496,11.232709,37
SHAPE03805,46.055,11.232909,38
SHAPE03805,46.055042,11.23311,39
SHAPE03805,46.055084,11.233327,40
SHAPE03805,46.055225,11.233903,41
SHAPE03805,46.055378,11.234495,42
SHAPE03805,46.05547,11.234859,43
SHAPE03805,46.05548,11.234845,44
SHAPE03805,46.055653,11.23464,45
SHAPE03805,46.056156,11.234144,46
SHAPE03805,46.056396,11.233969,47
SHAPE03805,46.056667,11.23386,48
SHAPE03805,46.057358,11.233762,49
SHAPE03805,46.057373,11.233759,50
SHAPE03805,46.057373,11.233759,51
SHAPE03805,46.057392,11.233755,52
SHAPE03805,46.057682,11.233694,53
SHAPE03805,46.0578,11.233668,54
SHAPE03805,46.058086,11.233462,55
SHAPE03805,46.058895,11.232757,56
SHAPE03805,46.059193,11.232608,57
SHAPE03805,46.05978,11.232288,58
SHAPE03805,46.0606,11.231902,59
SHAPE03805,46.06085,11.231856,60
SHAPE03805,46.06085,11.231935,61
SHAPE03805,46.060856,11.232086,62
SHAPE03805,46.060875,11.232251,63
SHAPE03805,46.060898,11.232469,64
SHAPE03805,46.060898,11.232469,65
SHAPE03805,46.0609,11.232507,66
SHAPE03805,46.060917,11.232615,67
SHAPE03805,46.060944,11.23281,68
SHAPE03805,46.06099,11.233047,69
SHAPE03805,46.061016,11.23317,70
SHAPE03805,46.061092,11.233607,71
SHAPE03805,46.061142,11.233827,72
SHAPE03805,46.06121,11.234067,73
SHAPE03805,46.06145,11.234793,74
SHAPE03805,46.06153,11.235009,75
SHAPE03805,46.061687,11.235383,76
SHAPE03805,46.06176,11.235582,77
SHAPE03805,46.06179,11.235659,78
SHAPE03805,46.061874,11.236316,79
SHAPE03805,46.06191,11.236483,80
SHAPE03805,46.061928,11.236545,81
SHAPE03805,46.061943,11.236605,82
SHAPE03805,46.061916,11.236677,83
SHAPE03805,46.061794,11.236856,84
SHAPE03805,46.061737,11.236935,85
SHAPE03805,46.061718,11.236936,86
SHAPE03805,46.06169,11.236944,87
SHAPE03805,46.061665,11.23696,88
SHAPE03805,46.06164,11.236984,89
SHAPE03805,46.061623,11.237014,90
SHAPE03805,46.06161,11.237049,91
SHAPE03805,46.0616,11.237087,92
SHAPE03805,46.0616,11.237153,93
SHAPE03805,46.06161,11.237217,94
SHAPE03805,46.06164,11.237269,95
SHAPE03805,46.061672,11.2373,96
SHAPE03805,46.061707,11.237317,97
SHAPE03805,46.061752,11.237318,98
SHAPE03805,46.061813,11.237358,99
SHAPE03805,46.06186,11.237417,100
SHAPE03805,46.061863,11.237428,101
SHAPE03805,46.06188,11.237464,102
SHAPE03805,46.06194,11.237602,103
SHAPE03805,46.06183,11.237756,104
SHAPE03805,46.061745,11.237867,105
SHAPE03805,46.06162,11.237919,106
SHAPE03805,46.061527,11.238013,107
SHAPE03805,46.06147,11.238097,108
SHAPE03805,46.06143,11.23808,109
SHAPE03805,46.0614,11.238034,110
SHAPE03805,46.061375,11.237986,111
SHAPE03805,46.061317,11.237888,112
SHAPE03805,46.061382,11.237781,113
SHAPE03805,46.061466,11.237639,114
SHAPE03805,46.061512,11.237565,115
SHAPE03805,46.061512,11.237565,116
SHAPE03805,46.061577,11.237457,117
SHAPE03805,46.06161,11.237409,118
SHAPE03805,46.061707,11.237317,119
SHAPE03805,46.061752,11.237318,120
SHAPE03805,46.061813,11.237358,121
SHAPE03805,46.06186,11.237417,122
SHAPE03805,46.061863,11.237428,123
SHAPE03805,46.06188,11.237464,124
SHAPE03805,46.06194,11.237602,125
SHAPE03805,46.061993,11.237733,126
SHAPE03805,46.062057,11.237893,127
SHAPE03805,46.062305,11.238499,128
SHAPE03805,46.06234,11.238584,129
SHAPE03805,46.06243,11.238805,130
SHAPE03805,46.062874,11.23989,131
SHAPE03805,46.062904,11.239969,132
SHAPE03805,46.062923,11.240018,133
SHAPE03805,46.062984,11.240161,134
SHAPE03805,46.06324,11.240753,135
SHAPE03805,46.06353,11.241429,136
SHAPE03805,46.063736,11.24192,137
SHAPE03805,46.063866,11.242216,138
SHAPE03805,46.06369,11.242199,139
SHAPE03805,46.063198,11.242542,140
SHAPE03805,46.063137,11.242577,141
SHAPE03805,46.06304,11.242617,142
SHAPE03805,46.062992,11.242638,143
SHAPE03805,46.062912,11.242672,144
SHAPE03805,46.062817,11.242725,145
SHAPE03805,46.062847,11.242582,146
SHAPE03805,46.062756,11.242254,147
SHAPE03805,46.062733,11.241995,148
SHAPE03805,46.062737,11.241811,149
SHAPE03805,46.062717,11.241612,150
SHAPE03805,46.062717,11.241612,151
SHAPE03805,46.062668,11.24106,152
SHAPE03805,46.06259,11.240581,153
SHAPE03805,46.062576,11.240467,154
SHAPE03805,46.062805,11.240138,155
SHAPE03805,46.06283,11.24011,156
SHAPE03805,46.062923,11.240018,157
SHAPE03805,46.062904,11.239969,158
SHAPE03805,46.062874,11.23989,159
SHAPE03805,46.06243,11.238805,160
SHAPE03805,46.06234,11.238584,161
SHAPE03805,46.062305,11.238499,162
SHAPE03805,46.062057,11.237893,163
SHAPE03805,46.061993,11.237733,164
SHAPE03805,46.06194,11.237602,165
SHAPE03805,46.06188,11.237464,166
SHAPE03805,46.061863,11.237428,167
SHAPE03805,46.06186,11.237417,168
SHAPE03805,46.061844,11.237317,169
SHAPE03805,46.06185,11.237218,170
SHAPE03805,46.061863,11.237166,171
SHAPE03805,46.061867,11.237108,172
SHAPE03805,46.061855,11.23706,173
SHAPE03805,46.06184,11.237015,174
SHAPE03805,46.061855,11.236913,175
SHAPE03805,46.061916,11.236677,176
SHAPE03805,46.061943,11.236605,177
SHAPE03805,46.06198,11.236499,178
SHAPE03805,46.06204,11.236337,179
SHAPE03805,46.062084,11.236208,180
SHAPE03805,46.06219,11.235899,181
SHAPE03805,46.062466,11.235072,182
SHAPE03805,46.062546,11.235264,183
SHAPE03805,46.062576,11.235364,184
SHAPE03805,46.06288,11.236309,185
SHAPE03805,46.063038,11.236841,186
SHAPE03805,46.0632,11.237364,187
SHAPE03805,46.063305,11.237687,188
SHAPE03805,46.063316,11.237724,189
SHAPE03805,46.06342,11.238032,190
SHAPE03805,46.063457,11.238155,191
SHAPE03805,46.063637,11.23869,192
SHAPE03805,46.063766,11.239059,193
SHAPE03805,46.063797,11.239147,194
SHAPE03805,46.06382,11.239208,195
SHAPE03805,46.064037,11.239064,196
SHAPE03805,46.06479,11.238573,197
SHAPE03805,46.064857,11.238526,198
SHAPE03805,46.06489,11.238503,199
SHAPE03805,46.064964,11.238454,200
SHAPE03805,46.064964,11.238454,201
SHAPE03805,46.065258,11.238259,202
SHAPE03805,46.06533,11.238211,203
SHAPE03805,46.065617,11.237988,204
SHAPE03805,46.066017,11.237679,205
SHAPE03805,46.065887,11.236961,206
SHAPE03805,46.065823,11.236612,207
SHAPE03805,46.065735,11.236133,208
SHAPE03805,46.065704,11.235984,209
SHAPE03805,46.065964,11.23543,210
SHAPE03805,46.066055,11.23527,211
SHAPE03805,46.066147,11.235144,212
SHAPE03805,46.066315,11.235039,213
SHAPE03805,46.066418,11.234987,214
SHAPE03805,46.066673,11.234859,215
SHAPE03805,46.06757,11.234349,216
SHAPE03805,46.06869,11.233928,217
SHAPE03805,46.068592,11.233383,218
SHAPE03805,46.068474,11.232718,219
SHAPE03805,46.06845,11.232599,220
SHAPE03805,46.06839,11.23226,221
SHAPE03805,46.068295,11.23173,222
SHAPE03805,46.06763,11.228076,223
SHAPE03805,46.06746,11.227149,224
SHAPE03805,46.067413,11.226889,225
SHAPE03805,46.067394,11.226652,226
SHAPE03805,46.067398,11.226503,227
SHAPE03805,46.06741,11.22642,228
SHAPE03805,46.067398,11.226351,229
SHAPE03805,46.067352,11.226276,230
SHAPE03805,46.06732,11.226256,231
SHAPE03805,46.067245,11.226255,232
SHAPE03805,46.06718,11.226316,233
SHAPE03805,46.066948,11.22664,234
SHAPE03805,46.06692,11.226675,235
SHAPE03805,46.066727,11.226959,236
SHAPE03805,46.06617,11.227778,237
SHAPE03805,46.06621,11.228064,238
SHAPE03805,46.066223,11.228145,239
SHAPE03805,46.06623,11.228219,240
SHAPE03805,46.066246,11.228353,241
SHAPE03805,46.066288,11.228931,242
SHAPE03805,46.066383,11.22983,243
SHAPE03805,46.06639,11.229892,244
SHAPE03805,46.06639,11.229892,245
SHAPE03805,46.066463,11.230423,246
SHAPE03805,46.066525,11.230852,247
SHAPE03805,46.066612,11.231514,248
SHAPE03805,46.066647,11.23196,249
SHAPE03805,46.066673,11.232202,250
SHAPE03805,46.066547,11.232242,251
SHAPE03805,46.06609,11.232372,252
SHAPE03805,46.06602,11.232391,253
SHAPE03805,46.065987,11.232408,254
SHAPE03805,46.06593,11.232424,255
SHAPE03805,46.06565,11.232553,256
SHAPE03805,46.06507,11.233082,257
SHAPE03805,46.064888,11.233245,258
SHAPE03805,46.064804,11.233323,259
SHAPE03805,46.06457,11.233534,260
SHAPE03805,46.064476,11.233617,261
SHAPE03805,46.06436,11.23367,262
SHAPE03805,46.064106,11.23379,263
SHAPE03805,46.06407,11.233807,264
SHAPE03805,46.063103,11.233263,265
SHAPE03805,46.063038,11.233221,266
SHAPE03805,46.06321,11.232631,267
SHAPE03805,46.063293,11.232301,268
SHAPE03805,46.06335,11.232156,269
SHAPE03805,46.063374,11.232106,270
SHAPE03805,46.063488,11.231814,271
SHAPE03805,46.06353,11.231704,272
SHAPE03805,46.06362,11.231513,273
SHAPE03809,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE03809,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE03809,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE03809,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE03809,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE03809,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE03809,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE03809,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE03809,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE03809,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE03809,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE03809,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE03809,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE03809,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE03809,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE03809,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE03809,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE03809,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE03809,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE03809,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE03809,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE03809,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE03809,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE03809,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE03809,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE03809,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE03809,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE03809,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE03809,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE03809,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE03809,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE03809,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE03809,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE03809,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE03809,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE03809,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE03809,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE03809,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE03809,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE03809,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE03809,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE03809,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE03809,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE03809,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE03809,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE03809,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE03809,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE03809,46.292603,11.455822,48
SHAPE03809,46.29258,11.455753,49
SHAPE03809,46.292538,11.455698,50
SHAPE03809,46.292118,11.455043,51
SHAPE03809,46.29192,11.454803,52
SHAPE03809,46.29177,11.454668,53
SHAPE03809,46.29143,11.454531,54
SHAPE03809,46.291134,11.454353,55
SHAPE03809,46.290817,11.454033,56
SHAPE03809,46.290623,11.453798,57
SHAPE03809,46.290497,11.453584,58
SHAPE03809,46.290424,11.453414,59
SHAPE03809,46.29035,11.453233,60
SHAPE03809,46.29029,11.452987,61
SHAPE03809,46.290245,11.452715,62
SHAPE03809,46.29019,11.452323,63
SHAPE03809,46.29018,11.451967,64
SHAPE03809,46.290188,11.451621,65
SHAPE03809,46.290207,11.451508,66
SHAPE03809,46.290314,11.450788,67
SHAPE03809,46.29037,11.450518,68
SHAPE03809,46.290474,11.450225,69
SHAPE03809,46.290703,11.449564,70
SHAPE03809,46.29088,11.449071,71
SHAPE03809,46.29088,11.449071,72
SHAPE03809,46.291077,11.448519,73
SHAPE03809,46.29119,11.448273,74
SHAPE03809,46.2913,11.448097,75
SHAPE03809,46.29143,11.447922,76
SHAPE03809,46.29181,11.447582,77
SHAPE03809,46.291985,11.4474,78
SHAPE03809,46.292145,11.447157,79
SHAPE03809,46.29252,11.446411,80
SHAPE03809,46.292557,11.44628,81
SHAPE03809,46.29261,11.446127,82
SHAPE03809,46.29261,11.44567,83
SHAPE03809,46.29261,11.445085,84
SHAPE03809,46.292633,11.44291,85
SHAPE03809,46.292557,11.442701,86
SHAPE03809,46.29241,11.442575,87
SHAPE03809,46.292355,11.442544,88
SHAPE03809,46.292355,11.442544,89
SHAPE03809,46.29179,11.442231,90
SHAPE03809,46.29146,11.441766,91
SHAPE03809,46.29137,11.441515,92
SHAPE03809,46.291393,11.441345,93
SHAPE03809,46.291492,11.44126,94
SHAPE03809,46.291904,11.441119,95
SHAPE03809,46.292206,11.440813,96
SHAPE03809,46.292255,11.440619,97
SHAPE03809,46.292263,11.440527,98
SHAPE03809,46.29225,11.440476,99
SHAPE03809,46.29225,11.440476,100
SHAPE03809,46.292236,11.440396,101
SHAPE03809,46.29221,11.440308,102
SHAPE03809,46.29212,11.440091,103
SHAPE03809,46.292088,11.440022,104
SHAPE03809,46.292023,11.439972,105
SHAPE03809,46.29154,11.439676,106
SHAPE03809,46.29146,11.439611,107
SHAPE03809,46.29142,11.439527,108
SHAPE03809,46.29142,11.439445,109
SHAPE03809,46.29141,11.43936,110
SHAPE03809,46.2914,11.439259,111
SHAPE03809,46.291367,11.439123,112
SHAPE03809,46.2914,11.439033,113
SHAPE03809,46.29142,11.438947,114
SHAPE03809,46.291397,11.438859,115
SHAPE03809,46.29114,11.438929,116
SHAPE03809,46.291115,11.438933,117
SHAPE03809,46.291035,11.438947,118
SHAPE03809,46.290936,11.438864,119
SHAPE03809,46.29077,11.4388,120
SHAPE03809,46.29061,11.438745,121
SHAPE03809,46.29021,11.438605,122
SHAPE03809,46.289867,11.438519,123
SHAPE03809,46.289867,11.438519,124
SHAPE03809,46.289547,11.438439,125
SHAPE03809,46.289055,11.4383,126
SHAPE03809,46.28886,11.438246,127
SHAPE03809,46.288574,11.438124,128
SHAPE03809,46.28836,11.437874,129
SHAPE03809,46.288292,11.43777,130
SHAPE03809,46.288208,11.43764,131
SHAPE03809,46.287907,11.43707,132
SHAPE03809,46.28775,11.436557,133
SHAPE03809,46.287666,11.43619,134
SHAPE03809,46.287617,11.436086,135
SHAPE03809,46.287437,11.435822,136
SHAPE03810,46.133442,11.205801,1
SHAPE03810,46.133457,11.205781,2
SHAPE03810,46.133453,11.205681,3
SHAPE03810,46.133026,11.204586,4
SHAPE03810,46.13235,11.205071,5
SHAPE03810,46.132206,11.204895,6
SHAPE03810,46.132057,11.204728,7
SHAPE03810,46.13192,11.204586,8
SHAPE03810,46.131813,11.204532,9
SHAPE03810,46.131676,11.204541,10
SHAPE03810,46.131638,11.204543,11
SHAPE03810,46.131493,11.204552,12
SHAPE03810,46.13132,11.204563,13
SHAPE03810,46.131138,11.204573,14
SHAPE03810,46.131016,11.204561,15
SHAPE03810,46.130783,11.204497,16
SHAPE03810,46.130608,11.204375,17
SHAPE03810,46.13067,11.20422,18
SHAPE03810,46.13067,11.20422,19
SHAPE03810,46.130608,11.204375,20
SHAPE03810,46.13035,11.204885,21
SHAPE03810,46.130043,11.205421,22
SHAPE03810,46.129864,11.205786,23
SHAPE03810,46.129696,11.206151,24
SHAPE03810,46.129658,11.20658,25
SHAPE03810,46.12972,11.20676,26
SHAPE03810,46.129784,11.206797,27
SHAPE03810,46.12981,11.206896,28
SHAPE03810,46.129784,11.2072,29
SHAPE03810,46.129723,11.207234,30
SHAPE03810,46.12967,11.207264,31
SHAPE03810,46.129456,11.207282,32
SHAPE03810,46.129234,11.207278,33
SHAPE03810,46.12916,11.207378,34
SHAPE03810,46.129055,11.208666,35
SHAPE03810,46.129154,11.208998,36
SHAPE03810,46.12918,11.209093,37
SHAPE03810,46.129158,11.209209,38
SHAPE03810,46.12906,11.209253,39
SHAPE03810,46.128967,11.209164,40
SHAPE03810,46.128857,11.208889,41
SHAPE03810,46.128742,11.208607,42
SHAPE03810,46.128498,11.208386,43
SHAPE03810,46.127766,11.208272,44
SHAPE03810,46.126503,11.208172,45
SHAPE03810,46.126156,11.20831,46
SHAPE03810,46.125957,11.208446,47
SHAPE03810,46.125565,11.208718,48
SHAPE03810,46.124577,11.209277,49
SHAPE03810,46.124252,11.209279,50
SHAPE03810,46.12388,11.209312,51
SHAPE03810,46.123707,11.209387,52
SHAPE03810,46.12321,11.209812,53
SHAPE03810,46.12254,11.210349,54
SHAPE03810,46.122482,11.210451,55
SHAPE03810,46.122604,11.210424,56
SHAPE03810,46.12317,11.210068,57
SHAPE03810,46.123302,11.209995,58
SHAPE03810,46.123432,11.209973,59
SHAPE03810,46.12356,11.209973,60
SHAPE03810,46.12368,11.209997,61
SHAPE03810,46.12378,11.210053,62
SHAPE03810,46.124695,11.210716,63
SHAPE03810,46.12508,11.210912,64
SHAPE03810,46.125362,11.21104,65
SHAPE03810,46.12653,11.211396,66
SHAPE03810,46.126663,11.211424,67
SHAPE03810,46.126785,11.211371,68
SHAPE03810,46.126957,11.211207,69
SHAPE03810,46.12705,11.211132,70
SHAPE03810,46.127136,11.211092,71
SHAPE03810,46.127224,11.211116,72
SHAPE03810,46.127327,11.211184,73
SHAPE03810,46.12768,11.211543,74
SHAPE03810,46.127792,11.211643,75
SHAPE03810,46.128307,11.211824,76
SHAPE03810,46.128395,11.211884,77
SHAPE03810,46.12846,11.211924,78
SHAPE03810,46.12855,11.212024,79
SHAPE03810,46.12855,11.212024,80
SHAPE03810,46.12846,11.211924,81
SHAPE03810,46.128395,11.211884,82
SHAPE03810,46.128307,11.211824,83
SHAPE03810,46.127792,11.211643,84
SHAPE03810,46.12768,11.211543,85
SHAPE03810,46.127327,11.211184,86
SHAPE03810,46.127224,11.211116,87
SHAPE03810,46.127136,11.211092,88
SHAPE03810,46.12705,11.211132,89
SHAPE03810,46.126957,11.211207,90
SHAPE03810,46.126785,11.211371,91
SHAPE03810,46.126663,11.211424,92
SHAPE03810,46.12653,11.211396,93
SHAPE03810,46.125362,11.21104,94
SHAPE03810,46.12508,11.210912,95
SHAPE03810,46.124695,11.210716,96
SHAPE03810,46.12378,11.210053,97
SHAPE03810,46.12368,11.209997,98
SHAPE03810,46.12356,11.209973,99
SHAPE03810,46.123432,11.209973,100
SHAPE03810,46.123302,11.209995,101
SHAPE03810,46.12317,11.210068,102
SHAPE03810,46.122604,11.210424,103
SHAPE03810,46.122482,11.210451,104
SHAPE03810,46.12254,11.210349,105
SHAPE03810,46.122475,11.210293,106
SHAPE03810,46.122353,11.210273,107
SHAPE03810,46.12183,11.210235,108
SHAPE03810,46.121555,11.210078,109
SHAPE03810,46.120983,11.209389,110
SHAPE03810,46.120895,11.209279,111
SHAPE03810,46.120716,11.209045,112
SHAPE03810,46.120346,11.208529,113
SHAPE03810,46.120277,11.208417,114
SHAPE03810,46.120277,11.208417,115
SHAPE03810,46.120037,11.208014,116
SHAPE03810,46.120014,11.207981,117
SHAPE03810,46.119843,11.207723,118
SHAPE03810,46.11971,11.207474,119
SHAPE03810,46.119484,11.206796,120
SHAPE03810,46.119385,11.206572,121
SHAPE03810,46.119232,11.206265,122
SHAPE03810,46.1191,11.205997,123
SHAPE03810,46.118988,11.2058,124
SHAPE03810,46.118916,11.205656,125
SHAPE03810,46.11884,11.205588,126
SHAPE03810,46.1185,11.2055,127
SHAPE03810,46.11836,11.205482,128
SHAPE03810,46.118168,11.20556,129
SHAPE03810,46.118103,11.205593,130
SHAPE03810,46.117977,11.205608,131
SHAPE03810,46.117683,11.205647,132
SHAPE03810,46.117683,11.205647,133
SHAPE03810,46.11757,11.205661,134
SHAPE03810,46.11748,11.205678,135
SHAPE03810,46.11715,11.205673,136
SHAPE03810,46.117046,11.205892,137
SHAPE03810,46.117,11.205976,138
SHAPE03810,46.116905,11.206256,139
SHAPE03810,46.116886,11.206363,140
SHAPE03810,46.1169,11.206472,141
SHAPE03810,46.11695,11.206626,142
SHAPE03810,46.116955,11.206656,143
SHAPE03810,46.11716,11.206999,144
SHAPE03810,46.117336,11.207227,145
SHAPE03810,46.117714,11.207395,146
SHAPE03810,46.11785,11.207485,147
SHAPE03810,46.117935,11.207531,148
SHAPE03810,46.117996,11.207573,149
SHAPE03810,46.118,11.207804,150
SHAPE03810,46.118,11.208109,151
SHAPE03810,46.118,11.208109,152
SHAPE03810,46.118004,11.20874,153
SHAPE03810,46.118053,11.209065,154
SHAPE03810,46.118084,11.209278,155
SHAPE03810,46.11818,11.20965,156
SHAPE03810,46.118317,11.210121,157
SHAPE03810,46.11848,11.210748,158
SHAPE03810,46.11868,11.211151,159
SHAPE03810,46.11896,11.211521,160
SHAPE03810,46.1191,11.211823,161
SHAPE03810,46.119106,11.211945,162
SHAPE03810,46.11911,11.2121,163
SHAPE03810,46.119007,11.212391,164
SHAPE03810,46.118984,11.212436,165
SHAPE03810,46.118896,11.212584,166
SHAPE03810,46.118603,11.2131,167
SHAPE03810,46.118477,11.213299,168
SHAPE03810,46.11842,11.213366,169
SHAPE03810,46.11836,11.213441,170
SHAPE03810,46.118183,11.213573,171
SHAPE03810,46.118,11.213635,172
SHAPE03810,46.117905,11.213654,173
SHAPE03810,46.117798,11.213649,174
SHAPE03810,46.11766,11.213628,175
SHAPE03810,46.117496,11.213578,176
SHAPE03810,46.117245,11.213496,177
SHAPE03810,46.117004,11.213419,178
SHAPE03810,46.116714,11.213326,179
SHAPE03810,46.11646,11.213189,180
SHAPE03810,46.115955,11.212444,181
SHAPE03810,46.115845,11.212409,182
SHAPE03810,46.115753,11.212507,183
SHAPE03810,46.11573,11.2127,184
SHAPE03810,46.11577,11.212907,185
SHAPE03810,46.11591,11.213669,186
SHAPE03810,46.11595,11.213928,187
SHAPE03810,46.115974,11.21405,188
SHAPE03810,46.116104,11.214339,189
SHAPE03810,46.116703,11.215035,190
SHAPE03810,46.11749,11.215627,191
SHAPE03810,46.11831,11.216208,192
SHAPE03810,46.118557,11.216288,193
SHAPE03810,46.118732,11.2163,194
SHAPE03810,46.118916,11.216272,195
SHAPE03810,46.11914,11.216175,196
SHAPE03810,46.11914,11.216175,197
SHAPE03810,46.119312,11.216101,198
SHAPE03810,46.119415,11.216104,199
SHAPE03810,46.119476,11.216141,200
SHAPE03810,46.119522,11.216203,201
SHAPE03810,46.119576,11.216299,202
SHAPE03810,46.119537,11.216331,203
SHAPE03810,46.119507,11.216376,204
SHAPE03810,46.119488,11.216434,205
SHAPE03810,46.11948,11.216496,206
SHAPE03810,46.119328,11.216485,207
SHAPE03810,46.118935,11.216569,208
SHAPE03810,46.118534,11.216581,209
SHAPE03810,46.11832,11.216567,210
SHAPE03810,46.118084,11.21649,211
SHAPE03810,46.1171,11.216079,212
SHAPE03810,46.116646,11.215901,213
SHAPE03810,46.11643,11.215802,214
SHAPE03810,46.11624,11.215686,215
SHAPE03810,46.11584,11.215405,216
SHAPE03810,46.115627,11.215257,217
SHAPE03810,46.115414,11.215091,218
SHAPE03810,46.115345,11.215052,219
SHAPE03810,46.11515,11.214941,220
SHAPE03810,46.11433,11.214709,221
SHAPE03810,46.114147,11.214588,222
SHAPE03810,46.113987,11.214396,223
SHAPE03810,46.113873,11.214173,224
SHAPE03810,46.11308,11.212211,225
SHAPE03810,46.11283,11.21172,226
SHAPE03810,46.112526,11.211297,227
SHAPE03810,46.11214,11.210805,228
SHAPE03810,46.11198,11.210605,229
SHAPE03810,46.11182,11.210397,230
SHAPE03810,46.11182,11.210397,231
SHAPE03810,46.111607,11.210122,232
SHAPE03810,46.11127,11.20972,233
SHAPE03810,46.110878,11.209393,234
SHAPE03810,46.109833,11.208646,235
SHAPE03810,46.10967,11.208529,236
SHAPE03810,46.109154,11.208145,237
SHAPE03810,46.10895,11.207996,238
SHAPE03810,46.108673,11.207788,239
SHAPE03810,46.10847,11.207696,240
SHAPE03810,46.10823,11.207661,241
SHAPE03810,46.107914,11.20768,242
SHAPE03810,46.10761,11.207768,243
SHAPE03810,46.10739,11.207921,244
SHAPE03810,46.107224,11.208084,245
SHAPE03810,46.10688,11.208474,246
SHAPE03810,46.10668,11.208626,247
SHAPE03810,46.10646,11.20867,248
SHAPE03810,46.106297,11.208632,249
SHAPE03810,46.10615,11.208537,250
SHAPE03810,46.10588,11.208199,251
SHAPE03810,46.105534,11.207804,252
SHAPE03810,46.105396,11.207697,253
SHAPE03810,46.105244,11.207609,254
SHAPE03810,46.10502,11.207479,255
SHAPE03810,46.10478,11.207406,256
SHAPE03810,46.10357,11.207114,257
SHAPE03810,46.102486,11.20702,258
SHAPE03810,46.101147,11.2066,259
SHAPE03810,46.100853,11.206476,260
SHAPE03810,46.100586,11.206413,261
SHAPE03810,46.100056,11.206448,262
SHAPE03810,46.099815,11.206459,263
SHAPE03810,46.09951,11.206455,264
SHAPE03810,46.099354,11.206484,265
SHAPE03810,46.099197,11.206541,266
SHAPE03810,46.09878,11.206793,267
SHAPE03810,46.09863,11.206835,268
SHAPE03810,46.098534,11.206821,269
SHAPE03810,46.098442,11.206787,270
SHAPE03810,46.098324,11.206691,271
SHAPE03810,46.0982,11.206511,272
SHAPE03810,46.09804,11.206201,273
SHAPE03810,46.097973,11.20608,274
SHAPE03810,46.09785,11.205932,275
SHAPE03810,46.097683,11.205789,276
SHAPE03810,46.09747,11.20572,277
SHAPE03810,46.097324,11.205726,278
SHAPE03810,46.097187,11.205772,279
SHAPE03810,46.097076,11.205825,280
SHAPE03810,46.096966,11.205924,281
SHAPE03810,46.096897,11.205899,282
SHAPE03810,46.096752,11.205931,283
SHAPE03810,46.096615,11.206074,284
SHAPE03810,46.096287,11.206389,285
SHAPE03810,46.095985,11.206526,286
SHAPE03810,46.094925,11.2067,287
SHAPE03810,46.094604,11.206605,288
SHAPE03810,46.094288,11.206431,289
SHAPE03810,46.09396,11.206297,290
SHAPE03810,46.093765,11.206095,291
SHAPE03810,46.093616,11.205816,292
SHAPE03810,46.093494,11.20546,293
SHAPE03810,46.093563,11.204224,294
SHAPE03810,46.093567,11.203883,295
SHAPE03810,46.093475,11.203629,296
SHAPE03810,46.09295,11.203017,297
SHAPE03810,46.092804,11.202823,298
SHAPE03810,46.092693,11.202571,299
SHAPE03810,46.09261,11.202272,300
SHAPE03810,46.092583,11.201944,301
SHAPE03810,46.092667,11.200936,302
SHAPE03810,46.092655,11.200724,303
SHAPE03810,46.09264,11.200525,304
SHAPE03810,46.092365,11.199257,305
SHAPE03810,46.092373,11.198535,306
SHAPE03810,46.092342,11.198356,307
SHAPE03810,46.09225,11.198222,308
SHAPE03810,46.09216,11.198195,309
SHAPE03810,46.092094,11.198205,310
SHAPE03810,46.092014,11.198217,311
SHAPE03810,46.091965,11.198244,312
SHAPE03810,46.09181,11.198327,313
SHAPE03810,46.091717,11.198368,314
SHAPE03810,46.091522,11.198405,315
SHAPE03810,46.091427,11.198424,316
SHAPE03810,46.091427,11.198424,317
SHAPE03810,46.09119,11.198472,318
SHAPE03810,46.091026,11.198515,319
SHAPE03810,46.090767,11.198732,320
SHAPE03810,46.090336,11.199142,321
SHAPE03810,46.0902,11.199232,322
SHAPE03810,46.09006,11.199281,323
SHAPE03810,46.089134,11.199291,324
SHAPE03810,46.08822,11.199286,325
SHAPE03810,46.087917,11.199203,326
SHAPE03810,46.087692,11.199038,327
SHAPE03810,46.087486,11.198839,328
SHAPE03810,46.08665,11.198038,329
SHAPE03810,46.086514,11.197907,330
SHAPE03810,46.086227,11.197512,331
SHAPE03810,46.08612,11.197278,332
SHAPE03810,46.08606,11.197021,333
SHAPE03810,46.086037,11.19683,334
SHAPE03810,46.086025,11.196637,335
SHAPE03810,46.086067,11.196334,336
SHAPE03810,46.086132,11.196115,337
SHAPE03810,46.08662,11.194867,338
SHAPE03810,46.086674,11.194454,339
SHAPE03810,46.08668,11.194101,340
SHAPE03810,46.086662,11.193645,341
SHAPE03810,46.086678,11.193342,342
SHAPE03810,46.086773,11.192789,343
SHAPE03810,46.086998,11.192241,344
SHAPE03810,46.08726,11.191739,345
SHAPE03810,46.087353,11.191563,346
SHAPE03810,46.087852,11.190627,347
SHAPE03810,46.087852,11.190627,348
SHAPE03810,46.087982,11.190381,349
SHAPE03810,46.08811,11.190131,350
SHAPE03810,46.08814,11.190085,351
SHAPE03810,46.088177,11.190012,352
SHAPE03810,46.088497,11.189384,353
SHAPE03810,46.088547,11.189224,354
SHAPE03810,46.088585,11.189026,355
SHAPE03810,46.088726,11.187342,356
SHAPE03810,46.08885,11.186371,357
SHAPE03810,46.088837,11.186291,358
SHAPE03810,46.08881,11.186255,359
SHAPE03810,46.08895,11.186131,360
SHAPE03810,46.089104,11.185966,361
SHAPE03810,46.089153,11.185891,362
SHAPE03810,46.089252,11.1857,363
SHAPE03810,46.0893,11.185618,364
SHAPE03810,46.089317,11.185574,365
SHAPE03810,46.08937,11.185591,366
SHAPE03810,46.089424,11.185565,367
SHAPE03810,46.08946,11.185503,368
SHAPE03810,46.089466,11.185424,369
SHAPE03810,46.08955,11.185398,370
SHAPE03810,46.089672,11.185349,371
SHAPE03810,46.090046,11.185162,372
SHAPE03810,46.090065,11.185154,373
SHAPE03810,46.090065,11.185154,374
SHAPE03810,46.090446,11.184986,375
SHAPE03810,46.090477,11.184972,376
SHAPE03810,46.09075,11.184851,377
SHAPE03810,46.09078,11.184838,378
SHAPE03810,46.090977,11.184724,379
SHAPE03810,46.09128,11.184484,380
SHAPE03810,46.091675,11.184184,381
SHAPE03810,46.09177,11.184091,382
SHAPE03810,46.091846,11.183991,383
SHAPE03810,46.091908,11.183865,384
SHAPE03810,46.09192,11.183727,385
SHAPE03810,46.091908,11.183626,386
SHAPE03810,46.0919,11.183593,387
SHAPE03810,46.09183,11.183414,388
SHAPE03810,46.091805,11.183368,389
SHAPE03810,46.091827,11.183318,390
SHAPE03810,46.09188,11.183243,391
SHAPE03810,46.09191,11.183214,392
SHAPE03814,46.368584,11.034747,1
SHAPE03814,46.368324,11.034947,2
SHAPE03814,46.368282,11.034975,3
SHAPE03814,46.368137,11.035048,4
SHAPE03814,46.367958,11.035124,5
SHAPE03814,46.367695,11.035247,6
SHAPE03814,46.36725,11.035454,7
SHAPE03814,46.367214,11.03547,8
SHAPE03814,46.36704,11.035555,9
SHAPE03814,46.36685,11.035629,10
SHAPE03814,46.36647,11.035663,11
SHAPE03814,46.366413,11.035667,12
SHAPE03814,46.36623,11.035697,13
SHAPE03814,46.366,11.035742,14
SHAPE03814,46.365845,11.035777,15
SHAPE03814,46.365738,11.035822,16
SHAPE03814,46.36564,11.035888,17
SHAPE03814,46.365585,11.035906,18
SHAPE03814,46.365562,11.035912,19
SHAPE03814,46.365532,11.035917,20
SHAPE03814,46.36541,11.035918,21
SHAPE03814,46.36527,11.035901,22
SHAPE03814,46.36508,11.035851,23
SHAPE03814,46.364994,11.035794,24
SHAPE03814,46.36493,11.035741,25
SHAPE03814,46.364857,11.03564,26
SHAPE03814,46.36481,11.035522,27
SHAPE03814,46.36481,11.035476,28
SHAPE03814,46.364803,11.035433,29
SHAPE03814,46.364784,11.035396,30
SHAPE03814,46.36476,11.035368,31
SHAPE03814,46.36473,11.035352,32
SHAPE03814,46.364704,11.035348,33
SHAPE03814,46.364674,11.035356,34
SHAPE03814,46.36465,11.035374,35
SHAPE03814,46.36463,11.035398,36
SHAPE03814,46.364616,11.035429,37
SHAPE03814,46.364353,11.035651,38
SHAPE03814,46.36429,11.035693,39
SHAPE03814,46.364063,11.03584,40
SHAPE03814,46.36384,11.035913,41
SHAPE03814,46.3637,11.035931,42
SHAPE03814,46.36344,11.035956,43
SHAPE03814,46.363144,11.035979,44
SHAPE03814,46.363007,11.035991,45
SHAPE03814,46.362877,11.036006,46
SHAPE03814,46.36277,11.036044,47
SHAPE03814,46.362663,11.036111,48
SHAPE03814,46.362568,11.036195,49
SHAPE03814,46.362488,11.036299,50
SHAPE03814,46.36239,11.036469,51
SHAPE03814,46.362194,11.036809,52
SHAPE03814,46.362057,11.036987,53
SHAPE03814,46.361923,11.037139,54
SHAPE03814,46.361874,11.037192,55
SHAPE03814,46.361732,11.037316,56
SHAPE03814,46.361717,11.037329,57
SHAPE03814,46.361717,11.037329,58
SHAPE03814,46.361588,11.037425,59
SHAPE03814,46.361397,11.037543,60
SHAPE03814,46.361206,11.037634,61
SHAPE03814,46.361042,11.037694,62
SHAPE03814,46.36088,11.037739,63
SHAPE03814,46.3607,11.037765,64
SHAPE03814,46.360485,11.037769,65
SHAPE03814,46.36027,11.03775,66
SHAPE03814,46.35993,11.037659,67
SHAPE03814,46.3591,11.037422,68
SHAPE03814,46.3589,11.037354,69
SHAPE03814,46.35863,11.037291,70
SHAPE03814,46.358513,11.037267,71
SHAPE03814,46.358353,11.037127,72
SHAPE03814,46.35827,11.037127,73
SHAPE03814,46.35821,11.037129,74
SHAPE03814,46.35821,11.037129,75
SHAPE03814,46.357914,11.037142,76
SHAPE03814,46.35771,11.037134,77
SHAPE03814,46.357616,11.037089,78
SHAPE03814,46.357517,11.037135,79
SHAPE03814,46.35723,11.037161,80
SHAPE03814,46.35707,11.037329,81
SHAPE03814,46.356926,11.03739,82
SHAPE03814,46.356754,11.03751,83
SHAPE03814,46.356663,11.037602,84
SHAPE03814,46.356556,11.037734,85
SHAPE03814,46.356358,11.038044,86
SHAPE03814,46.356308,11.038119,87
SHAPE03814,46.356308,11.038119,88
SHAPE03814,46.356194,11.038299,89
SHAPE03814,46.3559,11.038679,90
SHAPE03814,46.35485,11.040044,91
SHAPE03814,46.354675,11.040322,92
SHAPE03814,46.35457,11.040537,93
SHAPE03814,46.354286,11.041175,94
SHAPE03814,46.3541,11.041616,95
SHAPE03814,46.354053,11.04174,96
SHAPE03814,46.354027,11.041808,97
SHAPE03814,46.35391,11.042122,98
SHAPE03814,46.35379,11.042443,99
SHAPE03814,46.35365,11.042897,100
SHAPE03814,46.353546,11.043244,101
SHAPE03814,46.353504,11.043386,102
SHAPE03814,46.35345,11.043564,103
SHAPE03814,46.35328,11.044127,104
SHAPE03814,46.353127,11.044632,105
SHAPE03814,46.353058,11.044856,106
SHAPE03814,46.35271,11.046005,107
SHAPE03814,46.35256,11.046505,108
SHAPE03814,46.352512,11.046649,109
SHAPE03814,46.35251,11.046666,110
SHAPE03814,46.35251,11.046666,111
SHAPE03814,46.352448,11.046866,112
SHAPE03814,46.352413,11.046979,113
SHAPE03814,46.352333,11.047247,114
SHAPE03814,46.35222,11.047614,115
SHAPE03814,46.352108,11.047935,116
SHAPE03814,46.35206,11.048073,117
SHAPE03814,46.351917,11.048433,118
SHAPE03814,46.351677,11.048934,119
SHAPE03814,46.351418,11.04945,120
SHAPE03814,46.3512,11.049855,121
SHAPE03814,46.350964,11.0503,122
SHAPE03814,46.350742,11.050714,123
SHAPE03814,46.350494,11.051194,124
SHAPE03814,46.350437,11.051384,125
SHAPE03814,46.35043,11.05151,126
SHAPE03814,46.350456,11.051724,127
SHAPE03814,46.350517,11.051922,128
SHAPE03814,46.350548,11.052035,129
SHAPE03814,46.35065,11.052405,130
SHAPE03814,46.350704,11.052625,131
SHAPE03814,46.350796,11.052971,132
SHAPE03814,46.35095,11.053264,133
SHAPE03814,46.35141,11.053908,134
SHAPE03814,46.35141,11.053908,135
SHAPE03814,46.35154,11.054089,136
SHAPE03814,46.35167,11.054219,137
SHAPE03814,46.35181,11.054325,138
SHAPE03814,46.352146,11.05445,139
SHAPE03814,46.352337,11.054436,140
SHAPE03814,46.35256,11.054338,141
SHAPE03814,46.352615,11.054317,142
SHAPE03814,46.35269,11.054291,143
SHAPE03814,46.352757,11.054314,144
SHAPE03814,46.352802,11.054369,145
SHAPE03814,46.352837,11.054481,146
SHAPE03814,46.352837,11.05457,147
SHAPE03814,46.35241,11.05559,148
SHAPE03814,46.352314,11.055729,149
SHAPE03814,46.3521,11.055928,150
SHAPE03814,46.351242,11.056476,151
SHAPE03814,46.35113,11.056529,152
SHAPE03814,46.35097,11.056535,153
SHAPE03814,46.350735,11.056476,154
SHAPE03814,46.350075,11.056208,155
SHAPE03814,46.349426,11.055944,156
SHAPE03814,46.34939,11.055934,157
SHAPE03814,46.34939,11.055934,158
SHAPE03814,46.34914,11.055861,159
SHAPE03814,46.348984,11.055854,160
SHAPE03814,46.348858,11.055882,161
SHAPE03814,46.34872,11.055946,162
SHAPE03814,46.34853,11.056022,163
SHAPE03814,46.34825,11.056014,164
SHAPE03814,46.34736,11.055876,165
SHAPE03814,46.346935,11.055833,166
SHAPE03814,46.34643,11.055762,167
SHAPE03814,46.346413,11.055761,168
SHAPE03814,46.34616,11.05574,169
SHAPE03814,46.34601,11.055758,170
SHAPE03814,46.345673,11.055868,171
SHAPE03814,46.34555,11.055946,172
SHAPE03814,46.345474,11.056045,173
SHAPE03814,46.34546,11.056095,174
SHAPE03814,46.345425,11.05619,175
SHAPE03814,46.3454,11.056322,176
SHAPE03814,46.345417,11.056442,177
SHAPE03814,46.34543,11.056549,178
SHAPE03814,46.345497,11.056674,179
SHAPE03814,46.345913,11.057117,180
SHAPE03814,46.346134,11.057367,181
SHAPE03814,46.346302,11.057629,182
SHAPE03814,46.346424,11.057915,183
SHAPE03814,46.346493,11.05818,184
SHAPE03814,46.346527,11.05839,185
SHAPE03814,46.346542,11.058644,186
SHAPE03814,46.34653,11.058797,187
SHAPE03814,46.34651,11.058971,188
SHAPE03814,46.3464,11.059407,189
SHAPE03814,46.34638,11.059468,190
SHAPE03814,46.346237,11.059865,191
SHAPE03814,46.346104,11.060263,192
SHAPE03814,46.346046,11.060425,193
SHAPE03814,46.346046,11.060425,194
SHAPE03814,46.345947,11.060695,195
SHAPE03814,46.34562,11.061594,196
SHAPE03814,46.345528,11.061785,197
SHAPE03814,46.345474,11.061847,198
SHAPE03814,46.34543,11.061874,199
SHAPE03814,46.34535,11.061912,200
SHAPE03814,46.34525,11.061896,201
SHAPE03814,46.34514,11.061862,202
SHAPE03814,46.34502,11.061804,203
SHAPE03814,46.344776,11.061714,204
SHAPE03814,46.34454,11.061684,205
SHAPE03814,46.343456,11.061637,206
SHAPE03814,46.34331,11.061612,207
SHAPE03814,46.34316,11.061559,208
SHAPE03814,46.34304,11.061464,209
SHAPE03814,46.342903,11.061295,210
SHAPE03814,46.342773,11.061104,211
SHAPE03814,46.342648,11.060926,212
SHAPE03814,46.342346,11.060467,213
SHAPE03814,46.342236,11.060333,214
SHAPE03814,46.342113,11.060242,215
SHAPE03814,46.34199,11.060199,216
SHAPE03814,46.341843,11.06021,217
SHAPE03814,46.34122,11.060444,218
SHAPE03814,46.34102,11.060513,219
SHAPE03814,46.3408,11.060596,220
SHAPE03814,46.340664,11.060678,221
SHAPE03814,46.340515,11.060856,222
SHAPE03814,46.3404,11.061021,223
SHAPE03814,46.340206,11.061317,224
SHAPE03814,46.33984,11.061817,225
SHAPE03814,46.33969,11.062031,226
SHAPE03814,46.339596,11.06218,227
SHAPE03814,46.339428,11.062386,228
SHAPE03814,46.339333,11.062487,229
SHAPE03814,46.33902,11.06273,230
SHAPE03814,46.33886,11.062927,231
SHAPE03814,46.338737,11.063188,232
SHAPE03814,46.33859,11.063443,233
SHAPE03814,46.338436,11.063584,234
SHAPE03814,46.338345,11.063617,235
SHAPE03814,46.338264,11.063632,236
SHAPE03814,46.338184,11.063617,237
SHAPE03814,46.33809,11.063563,238
SHAPE03814,46.337967,11.063427,239
SHAPE03814,46.33777,11.063148,240
SHAPE03814,46.33765,11.062986,241
SHAPE03814,46.337666,11.062907,242
SHAPE03814,46.337666,11.062907,243
SHAPE03814,46.33765,11.062986,244
SHAPE03814,46.33777,11.063148,245
SHAPE03814,46.337967,11.063427,246
SHAPE03814,46.33797,11.063459,247
SHAPE03814,46.33798,11.063494,248
SHAPE03814,46.338017,11.063597,249
SHAPE03814,46.338173,11.06387,250
SHAPE03814,46.33837,11.064108,251
SHAPE03814,46.33843,11.064166,252
SHAPE03814,46.338505,11.064221,253
SHAPE03814,46.338596,11.064249,254
SHAPE03814,46.33869,11.064208,255
SHAPE03814,46.33873,11.064169,256
SHAPE03814,46.33879,11.064075,257
SHAPE03814,46.33883,11.063924,258
SHAPE03814,46.33884,11.063785,259
SHAPE03814,46.338844,11.063617,260
SHAPE03814,46.338844,11.063417,261
SHAPE03814,46.33887,11.063224,262
SHAPE03814,46.338917,11.063101,263
SHAPE03814,46.338974,11.063021,264
SHAPE03814,46.339058,11.062953,265
SHAPE03814,46.339153,11.062907,266
SHAPE03814,46.33926,11.062895,267
SHAPE03814,46.3396,11.062917,268
SHAPE03814,46.33969,11.06292,269
SHAPE03814,46.33986,11.062926,270
SHAPE03814,46.340096,11.062926,271
SHAPE03814,46.34023,11.062898,272
SHAPE03814,46.34051,11.062814,273
SHAPE03814,46.34076,11.062733,274
SHAPE03814,46.34084,11.062707,275
SHAPE03814,46.34101,11.06266,276
SHAPE03814,46.341194,11.062622,277
SHAPE03814,46.34138,11.062598,278
SHAPE03814,46.34155,11.062589,279
SHAPE03814,46.34169,11.062606,280
SHAPE03814,46.341827,11.062639,281
SHAPE03814,46.342014,11.062708,282
SHAPE03814,46.342194,11.062803,283
SHAPE03814,46.342655,11.063066,284
SHAPE03814,46.342987,11.063246,285
SHAPE03814,46.343487,11.063506,286
SHAPE03814,46.343792,11.063675,287
SHAPE03814,46.34391,11.063782,288
SHAPE03814,46.344074,11.063982,289
SHAPE03814,46.34431,11.064206,290
SHAPE03814,46.34454,11.06436,291
SHAPE03814,46.344738,11.064427,292
SHAPE03814,46.344856,11.064431,293
SHAPE03814,46.34498,11.064414,294
SHAPE03814,46.34561,11.064215,295
SHAPE03814,46.345802,11.064167,296
SHAPE03814,46.3459,11.06416,297
SHAPE03814,46.34595,11.064157,298
SHAPE03814,46.346134,11.064178,299
SHAPE03814,46.346996,11.064292,300
SHAPE03814,46.3471,11.06432,301
SHAPE03814,46.34716,11.064343,302
SHAPE03814,46.347214,11.064373,303
SHAPE03814,46.34751,11.064596,304
SHAPE03814,46.347656,11.064714,305
SHAPE03814,46.348095,11.065067,306
SHAPE03814,46.348244,11.065175,307
SHAPE03814,46.34839,11.065259,308
SHAPE03814,46.34858,11.065301,309
SHAPE03814,46.34888,11.065301,310
SHAPE03814,46.349182,11.065343,311
SHAPE03814,46.34949,11.065447,312
SHAPE03814,46.349552,11.065467,313
SHAPE03814,46.350136,11.06566,314
SHAPE03814,46.35043,11.065758,315
SHAPE03814,46.350468,11.065775,316
SHAPE03814,46.350685,11.065863,317
SHAPE03814,46.350826,11.065929,318
SHAPE03814,46.350964,11.066031,319
SHAPE03814,46.352234,11.067106,320
SHAPE03814,46.352432,11.067275,321
SHAPE03814,46.352802,11.067585,322
SHAPE03814,46.35324,11.06789,323
SHAPE03814,46.353783,11.06825,324
SHAPE03814,46.353973,11.068345,325
SHAPE03814,46.354168,11.068417,326
SHAPE03814,46.354336,11.068452,327
SHAPE03814,46.35517,11.068522,328
SHAPE03814,46.355587,11.068584,329
SHAPE03814,46.35603,11.068664,330
SHAPE03814,46.356117,11.06868,331
SHAPE03814,46.35654,11.068779,332
SHAPE03814,46.356754,11.068856,333
SHAPE03814,46.356903,11.068933,334
SHAPE03814,46.35702,11.069031,335
SHAPE03814,46.357727,11.069785,336
SHAPE03814,46.357925,11.069962,337
SHAPE03814,46.35807,11.070117,338
SHAPE03814,46.358276,11.0704,339
SHAPE03814,46.358448,11.070573,340
SHAPE03814,46.35864,11.070745,341
SHAPE03814,46.358963,11.071045,342
SHAPE03814,46.359234,11.071278,343
SHAPE03814,46.35933,11.071334,344
SHAPE03814,46.3594,11.071403,345
SHAPE03814,46.359447,11.071507,346
SHAPE03814,46.35948,11.071644,347
SHAPE03814,46.3595,11.071808,348
SHAPE03814,46.35951,11.072032,349
SHAPE03814,46.3595,11.072261,350
SHAPE03814,46.35948,11.072427,351
SHAPE03814,46.359455,11.072536,352
SHAPE03814,46.359436,11.072684,353
SHAPE03814,46.35943,11.072816,354
SHAPE03814,46.359444,11.072948,355
SHAPE03814,46.35948,11.07311,356
SHAPE03814,46.359535,11.073272,357
SHAPE03814,46.359615,11.073435,358
SHAPE03814,46.359688,11.073556,359
SHAPE03814,46.359783,11.07367,360
SHAPE03814,46.35988,11.07376,361
SHAPE03814,46.360012,11.073883,362
SHAPE03814,46.360146,11.073941,363
SHAPE03814,46.360332,11.074,364
SHAPE03814,46.36042,11.074021,365
SHAPE03814,46.360535,11.074051,366
SHAPE03814,46.361225,11.07424,367
SHAPE03814,46.361347,11.074299,368
SHAPE03814,46.361446,11.074383,369
SHAPE03814,46.361942,11.07489,370
SHAPE03814,46.362083,11.074986,371
SHAPE03814,46.362186,11.075042,372
SHAPE03814,46.362343,11.07509,373
SHAPE03814,46.362484,11.075139,374
SHAPE03814,46.36261,11.0752,375
SHAPE03814,46.36272,11.075287,376
SHAPE03814,46.362812,11.075405,377
SHAPE03814,46.363167,11.076012,378
SHAPE03814,46.36371,11.077046,379
SHAPE03814,46.36391,11.077509,380
SHAPE03814,46.364006,11.07763,381
SHAPE03814,46.364075,11.077669,382
SHAPE03814,46.364136,11.077644,383
SHAPE03814,46.364258,11.077528,384
SHAPE03814,46.364346,11.077418,385
SHAPE03814,46.364357,11.077397,386
SHAPE03814,46.36445,11.07722,387
SHAPE03814,46.364574,11.076966,388
SHAPE03814,46.364647,11.076796,389
SHAPE03814,46.364727,11.076482,390
SHAPE03814,46.36477,11.076259,391
SHAPE03814,46.36479,11.076049,392
SHAPE03814,46.36478,11.075748,393
SHAPE03814,46.36472,11.075097,394
SHAPE03814,46.36469,11.07481,395
SHAPE03814,46.36475,11.074675,396
SHAPE03814,46.364883,11.074151,397
SHAPE03814,46.36492,11.074016,398
SHAPE03814,46.36508,11.073712,399
SHAPE03814,46.365246,11.073519,400
SHAPE03814,46.365334,11.073668,401
SHAPE03814,46.365353,11.073699,402
SHAPE03814,46.365566,11.074041,403
SHAPE03814,46.365723,11.074227,404
SHAPE03814,46.365723,11.074227,405
SHAPE03814,46.365803,11.07432,406
SHAPE03814,46.365993,11.074515,407
SHAPE03814,46.366043,11.074568,408
SHAPE03814,46.366116,11.074647,409
SHAPE03814,46.36631,11.074851,410
SHAPE03814,46.366467,11.075005,411
SHAPE03814,46.3666,11.075171,412
SHAPE03814,46.36667,11.075273,413
SHAPE03814,46.366722,11.075355,414
SHAPE03814,46.36713,11.076066,415
SHAPE03814,46.3672,11.076173,416
SHAPE03814,46.36739,11.076476,417
SHAPE03814,46.367573,11.07677,418
SHAPE03814,46.3677,11.07696,419
SHAPE03814,46.367973,11.077401,420
SHAPE03814,46.368248,11.077858,421
SHAPE03814,46.368828,11.078719,422
SHAPE03814,46.368893,11.078836,423
SHAPE03814,46.36907,11.07914,424
SHAPE03814,46.369305,11.079566,425
SHAPE03814,46.369663,11.080223,426
SHAPE03814,46.369663,11.080223,427
SHAPE03814,46.369682,11.080258,428
SHAPE03814,46.36988,11.080596,429
SHAPE03814,46.370094,11.080993,430
SHAPE03814,46.370274,11.081314,431
SHAPE03814,46.370358,11.081473,432
SHAPE03814,46.370407,11.081621,433
SHAPE03814,46.370422,11.081697,434
SHAPE03814,46.370434,11.081757,435
SHAPE03814,46.370502,11.082187,436
SHAPE03814,46.37054,11.082384,437
SHAPE03814,46.37058,11.082506,438
SHAPE03814,46.370594,11.082559,439
SHAPE03814,46.370663,11.082687,440
SHAPE03814,46.370747,11.082801,441
SHAPE03814,46.37111,11.083278,442
SHAPE03814,46.371197,11.083393,443
SHAPE03814,46.37129,11.083548,444
SHAPE03814,46.371353,11.083745,445
SHAPE03814,46.371384,11.083938,446
SHAPE03814,46.371384,11.084133,447
SHAPE03814,46.37134,11.084653,448
SHAPE03814,46.371315,11.084827,449
SHAPE03814,46.371258,11.084979,450
SHAPE03814,46.371174,11.085085,451
SHAPE03814,46.371082,11.085125,452
SHAPE03814,46.37101,11.085133,453
SHAPE03814,46.37059,11.085085,454
SHAPE03814,46.3705,11.085115,455
SHAPE03814,46.37044,11.085185,456
SHAPE03814,46.37038,11.08534,457
SHAPE03814,46.370354,11.085532,458
SHAPE03814,46.370342,11.085708,459
SHAPE03814,46.37032,11.085837,460
SHAPE03814,46.370277,11.085985,461
SHAPE03814,46.370102,11.086315,462
SHAPE03814,46.370068,11.086412,463
SHAPE03814,46.37006,11.086496,464
SHAPE03814,46.370075,11.086556,465
SHAPE03814,46.370102,11.086608,466
SHAPE03814,46.370144,11.086625,467
SHAPE03814,46.370197,11.086596,468
SHAPE03814,46.370235,11.086549,469
SHAPE03814,46.37028,11.086475,470
SHAPE03814,46.370483,11.086018,471
SHAPE03814,46.37053,11.085861,472
SHAPE03814,46.370567,11.085683,473
SHAPE03814,46.370598,11.085585,474
SHAPE03814,46.370636,11.085535,475
SHAPE03814,46.37068,11.085515,476
SHAPE03814,46.370735,11.085524,477
SHAPE03814,46.37077,11.085568,478
SHAPE03814,46.370796,11.085632,479
SHAPE03814,46.370937,11.086492,480
SHAPE03814,46.370987,11.086626,481
SHAPE03814,46.371044,11.086725,482
SHAPE03814,46.371086,11.086752,483
SHAPE03814,46.37114,11.08676,484
SHAPE03814,46.371204,11.086731,485
SHAPE03814,46.37124,11.086696,486
SHAPE03814,46.371338,11.086574,487
SHAPE03814,46.371803,11.085948,488
SHAPE03814,46.37187,11.08585,489
SHAPE03814,46.37191,11.085741,490
SHAPE03814,46.371925,11.085594,491
SHAPE03814,46.371925,11.085429,492
SHAPE03814,46.371933,11.085255,493
SHAPE03814,46.371983,11.085108,494
SHAPE03814,46.372036,11.08502,495
SHAPE03814,46.37211,11.084952,496
SHAPE03814,46.37221,11.084905,497
SHAPE03814,46.372337,11.084884,498
SHAPE03814,46.372437,11.084908,499
SHAPE03814,46.372494,11.084952,500
SHAPE03814,46.372555,11.085046,501
SHAPE03814,46.372795,11.085576,502
SHAPE03814,46.37286,11.085683,503
SHAPE03814,46.37294,11.085773,504
SHAPE03814,46.373302,11.086109,505
SHAPE03814,46.373363,11.086195,506
SHAPE03814,46.3734,11.08628,507
SHAPE03814,46.373425,11.086387,508
SHAPE03814,46.37343,11.086514,509
SHAPE03814,46.373413,11.086689,510
SHAPE03814,46.373405,11.086862,511
SHAPE03814,46.373413,11.086981,512
SHAPE03814,46.373425,11.0871,513
SHAPE03814,46.373466,11.087216,514
SHAPE03814,46.373528,11.087336,515
SHAPE03814,46.373684,11.08749,516
SHAPE03814,46.373787,11.087563,517
SHAPE03814,46.373848,11.087605,518
SHAPE03814,46.374096,11.087815,519
SHAPE03814,46.374245,11.087874,520
SHAPE03814,46.374336,11.087856,521
SHAPE03814,46.37441,11.08779,522
SHAPE03814,46.374466,11.087679,523
SHAPE03814,46.3746,11.087335,524
SHAPE03814,46.374672,11.087226,525
SHAPE03814,46.374763,11.087161,526
SHAPE03814,46.37485,11.087127,527
SHAPE03814,46.374985,11.087104,528
SHAPE03814,46.37511,11.08712,529
SHAPE03814,46.37528,11.087175,530
SHAPE03814,46.375378,11.08718,531
SHAPE03814,46.375473,11.087147,532
SHAPE03814,46.375584,11.087056,533
SHAPE03814,46.37593,11.086748,534
SHAPE03814,46.376064,11.086641,535
SHAPE03814,46.376175,11.086598,536
SHAPE03814,46.376278,11.086591,537
SHAPE03814,46.376366,11.086635,538
SHAPE03814,46.376423,11.086723,539
SHAPE03814,46.376457,11.086844,540
SHAPE03814,46.37647,11.086977,541
SHAPE03814,46.37645,11.087103,542
SHAPE03814,46.37624,11.087692,543
SHAPE03814,46.3762,11.087853,544
SHAPE03814,46.3762,11.088007,545
SHAPE03814,46.376232,11.088127,546
SHAPE03814,46.376278,11.088214,547
SHAPE03814,46.37638,11.088297,548
SHAPE03814,46.376514,11.088326,549
SHAPE03814,46.376938,11.088297,550
SHAPE03814,46.377193,11.088289,551
SHAPE03814,46.377335,11.088316,552
SHAPE03814,46.37736,11.088328,553
SHAPE03814,46.377407,11.088345,554
SHAPE03814,46.377438,11.088357,555
SHAPE03814,46.378323,11.088799,556
SHAPE03814,46.378323,11.088799,557
SHAPE03814,46.378906,11.089092,558
SHAPE03814,46.379025,11.08915,559
SHAPE03814,46.379147,11.089178,560
SHAPE03814,46.37962,11.089348,561
SHAPE03814,46.379814,11.089418,562
SHAPE03814,46.38004,11.089536,563
SHAPE03814,46.38023,11.089664,564
SHAPE03814,46.380287,11.089696,565
SHAPE03814,46.38058,11.089893,566
SHAPE03814,46.380833,11.090075,567
SHAPE03814,46.38097,11.09021,568
SHAPE03814,46.3811,11.090375,569
SHAPE03814,46.38122,11.090606,570
SHAPE03814,46.38136,11.0909,571
SHAPE03814,46.381493,11.091168,572
SHAPE03814,46.38164,11.091381,573
SHAPE03814,46.381824,11.091588,574
SHAPE03814,46.381996,11.091785,575
SHAPE03814,46.38213,11.0919,576
SHAPE03814,46.382248,11.091991,577
SHAPE03814,46.382427,11.092111,578
SHAPE03814,46.38261,11.092213,579
SHAPE03814,46.382877,11.092364,580
SHAPE03814,46.383064,11.092429,581
SHAPE03814,46.38335,11.092505,582
SHAPE03814,46.383533,11.092578,583
SHAPE03814,46.383705,11.092688,584
SHAPE03814,46.38389,11.092809,585
SHAPE03814,46.384056,11.092933,586
SHAPE03814,46.384247,11.093082,587
SHAPE03814,46.38432,11.093181,588
SHAPE03814,46.384377,11.09332,589
SHAPE03814,46.3844,11.093454,590
SHAPE03814,46.38441,11.093827,591
SHAPE03814,46.384426,11.094115,592
SHAPE03814,46.384457,11.09441,593
SHAPE03814,46.384537,11.094848,594
SHAPE03814,46.384537,11.094848,595
SHAPE03814,46.384567,11.095005,596
SHAPE03814,46.38466,11.095476,597
SHAPE03814,46.384583,11.095526,598
SHAPE03814,46.38451,11.095528,599
SHAPE03814,46.3842,11.095247,600
SHAPE03814,46.383972,11.095016,601
SHAPE03814,46.38382,11.094897,602
SHAPE03814,46.383644,11.094792,603
SHAPE03814,46.383297,11.09464,604
SHAPE03814,46.382915,11.094492,605
SHAPE03814,46.382767,11.094449,606
SHAPE03814,46.382523,11.09447,607
SHAPE03814,46.38239,11.094482,608
SHAPE03814,46.38211,11.094523,609
SHAPE03814,46.381863,11.094583,610
SHAPE03814,46.381706,11.094595,611
SHAPE03814,46.381405,11.09446,612
SHAPE03814,46.381218,11.094398,613
SHAPE03814,46.380997,11.094338,614
SHAPE03814,46.38099,11.094289,615
SHAPE03814,46.380962,11.094247,616
SHAPE03814,46.38093,11.094231,617
SHAPE03814,46.380886,11.094245,618
SHAPE03814,46.380863,11.094283,619
SHAPE03814,46.380856,11.094347,620
SHAPE03814,46.380882,11.094414,621
SHAPE03814,46.380898,11.094421,622
SHAPE03814,46.380898,11.094421,623
SHAPE03814,46.38092,11.094435,624
SHAPE03814,46.380856,11.094811,625
SHAPE03814,46.38078,11.095039,626
SHAPE03814,46.38066,11.095252,627
SHAPE03814,46.380547,11.095336,628
SHAPE03814,46.380203,11.095639,629
SHAPE03814,46.38013,11.09573,630
SHAPE03814,46.379845,11.096087,631
SHAPE03814,46.379753,11.096187,632
SHAPE03814,46.379704,11.096244,633
SHAPE03814,46.379627,11.096326,634
SHAPE03814,46.379498,11.096387,635
SHAPE03814,46.379295,11.096405,636
SHAPE03814,46.379066,11.096346,637
SHAPE03814,46.37876,11.096349,638
SHAPE03814,46.378544,11.096377,639
SHAPE03814,46.37828,11.096448,640
SHAPE03814,46.37806,11.096539,641
SHAPE03814,46.377926,11.096561,642
SHAPE03814,46.377758,11.096563,643
SHAPE03814,46.377678,11.096572,644
SHAPE03814,46.37764,11.096595,645
SHAPE03814,46.37762,11.096641,646
SHAPE03814,46.377625,11.096688,647
SHAPE03814,46.37765,11.096741,648
SHAPE03814,46.377697,11.096782,649
SHAPE03814,46.377808,11.096828,650
SHAPE03814,46.377964,11.096872,651
SHAPE03814,46.37827,11.096972,652
SHAPE03814,46.378628,11.097059,653
SHAPE03814,46.37901,11.097235,654
SHAPE03814,46.379856,11.09783,655
SHAPE03814,46.380356,11.098283,656
SHAPE03814,46.380444,11.09841,657
SHAPE03814,46.38056,11.098497,658
SHAPE03814,46.38086,11.098566,659
SHAPE03814,46.380966,11.09862,660
SHAPE03814,46.381016,11.098664,661
SHAPE03814,46.38102,11.098738,662
SHAPE03814,46.380985,11.098804,663
SHAPE03814,46.380856,11.098848,664
SHAPE03814,46.380474,11.098886,665
SHAPE03814,46.37986,11.098956,666
SHAPE03814,46.37937,11.098989,667
SHAPE03814,46.379093,11.099026,668
SHAPE03814,46.378925,11.099049,669
SHAPE03814,46.378826,11.099077,670
SHAPE03814,46.37877,11.099123,671
SHAPE03814,46.378723,11.099196,672
SHAPE03814,46.378685,11.099319,673
SHAPE03814,46.378635,11.099611,674
SHAPE03814,46.378597,11.10001,675
SHAPE03814,46.378567,11.100152,676
SHAPE03814,46.378487,11.100418,677
SHAPE03814,46.378418,11.100559,678
SHAPE03814,46.37827,11.100872,679
SHAPE03814,46.37816,11.10111,680
SHAPE03814,46.378128,11.101224,681
SHAPE03814,46.37809,11.101359,682
SHAPE03814,46.378002,11.101622,683
SHAPE03814,46.377895,11.101853,684
SHAPE03814,46.377735,11.102077,685
SHAPE03814,46.377502,11.102364,686
SHAPE03814,46.37731,11.102566,687
SHAPE03814,46.37717,11.102757,688
SHAPE03814,46.37709,11.102923,689
SHAPE03814,46.377056,11.103098,690
SHAPE03814,46.377056,11.103287,691
SHAPE03814,46.377087,11.103509,692
SHAPE03814,46.377117,11.103791,693
SHAPE03814,46.377197,11.104513,694
SHAPE03814,46.37721,11.104845,695
SHAPE03814,46.377186,11.105008,696
SHAPE03814,46.37712,11.105262,697
SHAPE03814,46.377075,11.105391,698
SHAPE03814,46.37704,11.105553,699
SHAPE03814,46.377037,11.105659,700
SHAPE03814,46.37704,11.105681,701
SHAPE03814,46.377106,11.105705,702
SHAPE03814,46.37728,11.105761,703
SHAPE03814,46.37745,11.105799,704
SHAPE03814,46.377502,11.105811,705
SHAPE03814,46.377518,11.105817,706
SHAPE03814,46.377518,11.105817,707
SHAPE03814,46.378044,11.105989,708
SHAPE03814,46.3782,11.106041,709
SHAPE03814,46.37827,11.106055,710
SHAPE03814,46.378643,11.106092,711
SHAPE03814,46.378822,11.106101,712
SHAPE03814,46.378883,11.106104,713
SHAPE03814,46.379032,11.106096,714
SHAPE03814,46.37914,11.106115,715
SHAPE03814,46.37933,11.106226,716
SHAPE03814,46.379486,11.106324,717
SHAPE03814,46.379707,11.106399,718
SHAPE03814,46.37985,11.106476,719
SHAPE03814,46.38005,11.106604,720
SHAPE03814,46.38024,11.106771,721
SHAPE03814,46.380417,11.106913,722
SHAPE03814,46.380554,11.107025,723
SHAPE03814,46.38059,11.107055,724
SHAPE03814,46.380745,11.107169,725
SHAPE03814,46.380894,11.107233,726
SHAPE03814,46.380955,11.107246,727
SHAPE03814,46.38109,11.107277,728
SHAPE03814,46.38114,11.107288,729
SHAPE03814,46.38114,11.107288,730
SHAPE03814,46.381325,11.107326,731
SHAPE03814,46.38185,11.107435,732
SHAPE03814,46.38216,11.107564,733
SHAPE03814,46.38234,11.107659,734
SHAPE03814,46.382545,11.107809,735
SHAPE03814,46.382816,11.108126,736
SHAPE03814,46.382957,11.108269,737
SHAPE03814,46.383076,11.108419,738
SHAPE03814,46.383392,11.108823,739
SHAPE03814,46.38412,11.109646,740
SHAPE03814,46.384396,11.11015,741
SHAPE03814,46.384842,11.110874,742
SHAPE03814,46.38552,11.111858,743
SHAPE03814,46.385674,11.112079,744
SHAPE03814,46.386814,11.113728,745
SHAPE03814,46.387577,11.114761,746
SHAPE03814,46.38778,11.115031,747
SHAPE03814,46.388214,11.116,748
SHAPE03814,46.388344,11.116192,749
SHAPE03814,46.388523,11.116374,750
SHAPE03814,46.38871,11.116513,751
SHAPE03814,46.389812,11.116858,752
SHAPE03814,46.390137,11.116894,753
SHAPE03814,46.390865,11.116979,754
SHAPE03814,46.39102,11.117041,755
SHAPE03814,46.391174,11.117131,756
SHAPE03814,46.391205,11.117154,757
SHAPE03814,46.391476,11.117369,758
SHAPE03814,46.39166,11.117469,759
SHAPE03814,46.39166,11.117469,760
SHAPE03814,46.39185,11.117573,761
SHAPE03814,46.392178,11.117782,762
SHAPE03814,46.39229,11.117864,763
SHAPE03814,46.39243,11.117964,764
SHAPE03814,46.392475,11.118061,765
SHAPE03814,46.392494,11.118093,766
SHAPE03814,46.39261,11.118298,767
SHAPE03814,46.392673,11.118389,768
SHAPE03814,46.392796,11.118563,769
SHAPE03814,46.392937,11.118764,770
SHAPE03814,46.393055,11.118984,771
SHAPE03814,46.39307,11.119022,772
SHAPE03814,46.39314,11.119164,773
SHAPE03814,46.39317,11.119226,774
SHAPE03814,46.393257,11.119424,775
SHAPE03814,46.39337,11.119625,776
SHAPE03814,46.393433,11.119724,777
SHAPE03814,46.393482,11.119781,778
SHAPE03814,46.393524,11.119821,779
SHAPE03814,46.393566,11.119849,780
SHAPE03814,46.393604,11.119857,781
SHAPE03814,46.393635,11.119855,782
SHAPE03814,46.39366,11.119852,783
SHAPE03814,46.393677,11.11985,784
SHAPE03814,46.393784,11.119845,785
SHAPE03814,46.39392,11.119885,786
SHAPE03814,46.394035,11.119932,787
SHAPE03814,46.39422,11.120012,788
SHAPE03814,46.394295,11.12008,789
SHAPE03814,46.39434,11.120128,790
SHAPE03814,46.394394,11.120202,791
SHAPE03814,46.394485,11.120335,792
SHAPE03814,46.39457,11.120429,793
SHAPE03814,46.394707,11.12058,794
SHAPE03814,46.394707,11.12058,795
SHAPE03814,46.394768,11.120645,796
SHAPE03814,46.394802,11.120683,797
SHAPE03814,46.39502,11.120906,798
SHAPE03814,46.395096,11.120983,799
SHAPE03814,46.395275,11.12119,800
SHAPE03814,46.39536,11.121321,801
SHAPE03814,46.39542,11.121412,802
SHAPE03814,46.39553,11.121589,803
SHAPE03814,46.395607,11.121712,804
SHAPE03814,46.395657,11.121798,805
SHAPE03814,46.395695,11.121855,806
SHAPE03814,46.39588,11.12216,807
SHAPE03814,46.39592,11.122223,808
SHAPE03814,46.396366,11.122914,809
SHAPE03814,46.396847,11.123638,810
SHAPE03814,46.39726,11.124292,811
SHAPE03814,46.397293,11.124345,812
SHAPE03814,46.3978,11.125162,813
SHAPE03814,46.39814,11.125693,814
SHAPE03814,46.398266,11.125873,815
SHAPE03814,46.39839,11.126035,816
SHAPE03814,46.39897,11.126641,817
SHAPE03814,46.399265,11.126934,818
SHAPE03814,46.39932,11.126988,819
SHAPE03814,46.39932,11.126988,820
SHAPE03814,46.399555,11.127229,821
SHAPE03814,46.399784,11.127454,822
SHAPE03814,46.39982,11.127486,823
SHAPE03814,46.39999,11.12765,824
SHAPE03814,46.400486,11.128084,825
SHAPE03814,46.40087,11.128433,826
SHAPE03814,46.401154,11.128675,827
SHAPE03814,46.401154,11.128675,828
SHAPE03814,46.40118,11.128699,829
SHAPE03814,46.40121,11.128726,830
SHAPE03814,46.402187,11.129569,831
SHAPE03814,46.402355,11.129712,832
SHAPE03814,46.40268,11.129992,833
SHAPE03814,46.402794,11.130111,834
SHAPE03814,46.402874,11.130258,835
SHAPE03814,46.402935,11.13041,836
SHAPE03814,46.402966,11.130621,837
SHAPE03814,46.402966,11.130821,838
SHAPE03814,46.40294,11.130988,839
SHAPE03814,46.402878,11.131207,840
SHAPE03814,46.402836,11.131441,841
SHAPE03814,46.402813,11.131601,842
SHAPE03814,46.402817,11.131804,843
SHAPE03814,46.402855,11.131981,844
SHAPE03814,46.40293,11.132146,845
SHAPE03814,46.40293,11.132146,846
SHAPE03814,46.403015,11.132236,847
SHAPE03814,46.40411,11.133317,848
SHAPE03814,46.40457,11.133762,849
SHAPE03814,46.404766,11.133971,850
SHAPE03814,46.404926,11.134166,851
SHAPE03814,46.405006,11.134284,852
SHAPE03814,46.405197,11.134533,853
SHAPE03814,46.405205,11.13454,854
SHAPE03814,46.405224,11.134564,855
SHAPE03814,46.405556,11.135028,856
SHAPE03814,46.405815,11.135388,857
SHAPE03814,46.405815,11.135388,858
SHAPE03814,46.405888,11.135492,859
SHAPE03814,46.406143,11.135841,860
SHAPE03814,46.406284,11.136031,861
SHAPE03814,46.4067,11.136541,862
SHAPE03814,46.406876,11.136728,863
SHAPE03814,46.407066,11.136812,864
SHAPE03814,46.407066,11.136846,865
SHAPE03814,46.40707,11.136877,866
SHAPE03814,46.40708,11.136906,867
SHAPE03814,46.407097,11.136929,868
SHAPE03814,46.40712,11.136943,869
SHAPE03814,46.407143,11.136949,870
SHAPE03814,46.40717,11.136941,871
SHAPE03814,46.407192,11.136922,872
SHAPE03814,46.407207,11.136893,873
SHAPE03814,46.40722,11.136858,874
SHAPE03814,46.407284,11.136887,875
SHAPE03814,46.407475,11.136939,876
SHAPE03814,46.40771,11.136923,877
SHAPE03814,46.407837,11.136918,878
SHAPE03814,46.4079,11.136941,879
SHAPE03814,46.407948,11.136957,880
SHAPE03814,46.40811,11.137037,881
SHAPE03814,46.408268,11.137136,882
SHAPE03814,46.408302,11.137154,883
SHAPE03814,46.408413,11.137217,884
SHAPE03814,46.40855,11.137276,885
SHAPE03814,46.408863,11.137362,886
SHAPE03814,46.408882,11.137365,887
SHAPE03814,46.409172,11.137445,888
SHAPE03814,46.409275,11.137479,889
SHAPE03814,46.409348,11.137511,890
SHAPE03814,46.409348,11.137511,891
SHAPE03814,46.409435,11.137566,892
SHAPE03814,46.409496,11.13759,893
SHAPE03814,46.40955,11.137593,894
SHAPE03814,46.409878,11.137623,895
SHAPE03814,46.41006,11.137647,896
SHAPE03814,46.410156,11.137667,897
SHAPE03814,46.410297,11.137713,898
SHAPE03814,46.410393,11.137778,899
SHAPE03814,46.41048,11.137879,900
SHAPE03814,46.41068,11.138183,901
SHAPE03814,46.41079,11.138388,902
SHAPE03814,46.41097,11.138576,903
SHAPE03814,46.411022,11.138628,904
SHAPE03814,46.41102,11.138651,905
SHAPE03814,46.411015,11.138676,906
SHAPE03814,46.411015,11.1387,907
SHAPE03814,46.41102,11.138724,908
SHAPE03814,46.411034,11.13875,909
SHAPE03814,46.41105,11.138769,910
SHAPE03814,46.411068,11.138781,911
SHAPE03814,46.41109,11.138783,912
SHAPE03814,46.41111,11.138775,913
SHAPE03814,46.411125,11.138762,914
SHAPE03814,46.41114,11.138741,915
SHAPE03814,46.411148,11.138718,916
SHAPE03814,46.41115,11.138691,917
SHAPE03814,46.411285,11.138791,918
SHAPE03814,46.411507,11.13898,919
SHAPE03814,46.411667,11.139116,920
SHAPE03814,46.411808,11.139213,921
SHAPE03814,46.41194,11.139283,922
SHAPE03814,46.412544,11.139491,923
SHAPE03814,46.41266,11.139532,924
SHAPE03814,46.412964,11.139627,925
SHAPE03814,46.412964,11.139627,926
SHAPE03814,46.413097,11.139669,927
SHAPE03814,46.41343,11.139738,928
SHAPE03814,46.41415,11.139743,929
SHAPE03814,46.4144,11.139728,930
SHAPE03814,46.4146,11.139724,931
SHAPE03814,46.41478,11.139741,932
SHAPE03814,46.414963,11.139803,933
SHAPE03814,46.415016,11.139816,934
SHAPE03814,46.415592,11.139986,935
SHAPE03814,46.415646,11.140002,936
SHAPE03814,46.415646,11.140002,937
SHAPE03814,46.41575,11.140034,938
SHAPE03814,46.415802,11.140051,939
SHAPE03814,46.41616,11.140161,940
SHAPE03814,46.416443,11.14024,941
SHAPE03814,46.416794,11.140348,942
SHAPE03814,46.417023,11.140394,943
SHAPE03814,46.417202,11.140427,944
SHAPE03814,46.417534,11.140431,945
SHAPE03814,46.417774,11.140412,946
SHAPE03814,46.417828,11.14041,947
SHAPE03814,46.41796,11.140415,948
SHAPE03814,46.418186,11.140485,949
SHAPE03814,46.418358,11.140591,950
SHAPE03814,46.41852,11.140651,951
SHAPE03814,46.418587,11.140655,952
SHAPE03814,46.418613,11.140651,953
SHAPE03814,46.418613,11.140651,954
SHAPE03814,46.418835,11.14062,955
SHAPE03814,46.418945,11.140607,956
SHAPE03814,46.419025,11.140605,957
SHAPE03814,46.419163,11.14061,958
SHAPE03814,46.419415,11.140675,959
SHAPE03814,46.41972,11.140785,960
SHAPE03814,46.41983,11.140857,961
SHAPE03814,46.419865,11.140903,962
SHAPE03814,46.419895,11.140964,963
SHAPE03814,46.419945,11.140928,964
SHAPE03814,46.420048,11.140909,965
SHAPE03814,46.42033,11.140919,966
SHAPE03814,46.420418,11.140923,967
SHAPE03814,46.421104,11.1409,968
SHAPE03814,46.421555,11.140991,969
SHAPE03814,46.421974,11.141143,970
SHAPE03814,46.422325,11.141248,971
SHAPE03814,46.422596,11.141277,972
SHAPE03814,46.4233,11.141293,973
SHAPE03814,46.42355,11.141346,974
SHAPE03814,46.423794,11.141435,975
SHAPE03814,46.423916,11.141487,976
SHAPE03814,46.423916,11.141487,977
SHAPE03814,46.424454,11.141721,978
SHAPE03814,46.424717,11.141803,979
SHAPE03814,46.424934,11.141865,980
SHAPE03814,46.425232,11.141921,981
SHAPE03814,46.425682,11.141925,982
SHAPE03814,46.425865,11.141916,983
SHAPE03814,46.4261,11.141904,984
SHAPE03814,46.42649,11.141885,985
SHAPE03814,46.4268,11.141861,986
SHAPE03814,46.426846,11.14185,987
SHAPE03814,46.426914,11.141835,988
SHAPE03814,46.426914,11.141835,989
SHAPE03814,46.42711,11.141793,990
SHAPE03814,46.427307,11.141727,991
SHAPE03814,46.427788,11.141567,992
SHAPE03814,46.42806,11.141438,993
SHAPE03814,46.42835,11.141241,994
SHAPE03814,46.428585,11.141062,995
SHAPE03814,46.428753,11.140982,996
SHAPE03814,46.42894,11.14096,997
SHAPE03814,46.429115,11.140976,998
SHAPE03814,46.429703,11.141016,999
SHAPE03814,46.429825,11.140998,1000
SHAPE03814,46.429928,11.140962,1001
SHAPE03814,46.43001,11.140917,1002
SHAPE03814,46.430084,11.140869,1003
SHAPE03814,46.430218,11.140734,1004
SHAPE03814,46.430386,11.140541,1005
SHAPE03814,46.430557,11.140416,1006
SHAPE03814,46.430744,11.140361,1007
SHAPE03814,46.430885,11.140355,1008
SHAPE03814,46.43103,11.140389,1009
SHAPE03814,46.43168,11.140659,1010
SHAPE03814,46.431927,11.140755,1011
SHAPE03814,46.431984,11.140781,1012
SHAPE03814,46.431995,11.140722,1013
SHAPE03814,46.432022,11.140676,1014
SHAPE03814,46.432346,11.140644,1015
SHAPE03814,46.432346,11.140644,1016
SHAPE03814,46.432377,11.140641,1017
SHAPE03814,46.43249,11.140614,1018
SHAPE03814,46.432632,11.140561,1019
SHAPE03814,46.432827,11.140458,1020
SHAPE03814,46.434055,11.139729,1021
SHAPE03814,46.434307,11.139603,1022
SHAPE03814,46.43448,11.139515,1023
SHAPE03814,46.43516,11.139297,1024
SHAPE03814,46.435757,11.139057,1025
SHAPE03814,46.436268,11.138829,1026
SHAPE03814,46.436478,11.138726,1027
SHAPE03814,46.43662,11.138625,1028
SHAPE03814,46.436832,11.138468,1029
SHAPE03814,46.436897,11.138416,1030
SHAPE03814,46.437,11.138329,1031
SHAPE03814,46.43706,11.138259,1032
SHAPE03814,46.43711,11.138157,1033
SHAPE03814,46.437252,11.137802,1034
SHAPE03814,46.43726,11.137776,1035
SHAPE03816,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE03816,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE03816,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE03816,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE03816,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE03816,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE03816,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE03816,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE03816,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE03816,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE03816,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE03816,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE03816,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE03816,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE03816,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE03816,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE03816,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE03816,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE03816,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE03816,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE03816,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE03816,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE03816,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE03816,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE03816,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE03816,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE03816,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE03816,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE03816,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE03816,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE03816,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE03816,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE03816,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE03816,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE03816,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE03816,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE03816,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE03816,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE03816,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE03816,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE03816,45.796078,10.965407,41
SHAPE03816,45.796047,10.964869,42
SHAPE03816,45.79611,10.964481,43
SHAPE03816,45.796177,10.964234,44
SHAPE03816,45.796207,10.964005,45
SHAPE03816,45.79617,10.96376,46
SHAPE03816,45.795883,10.96347,47
SHAPE03816,45.795647,10.963111,48
SHAPE03816,45.795597,10.9628,49
SHAPE03816,45.79554,10.962633,50
SHAPE03816,45.79539,10.962432,51
SHAPE03816,45.795242,10.96211,52
SHAPE03816,45.795067,10.96176,53
SHAPE03816,45.794933,10.961408,54
SHAPE03816,45.79478,10.960816,55
SHAPE03816,45.794724,10.960666,56
SHAPE03816,45.79448,10.960301,57
SHAPE03816,45.794437,10.960202,58
SHAPE03816,45.794415,10.960042,59
SHAPE03816,45.794426,10.959877,60
SHAPE03816,45.794483,10.959677,61
SHAPE03816,45.79461,10.959503,62
SHAPE03816,45.794746,10.959387,63
SHAPE03816,45.794804,10.959285,64
SHAPE03816,45.794792,10.959196,65
SHAPE03816,45.79474,10.959096,66
SHAPE03816,45.794586,10.958888,67
SHAPE03816,45.794502,10.958741,68
SHAPE03816,45.79448,10.958602,69
SHAPE03816,45.794533,10.958501,70
SHAPE03816,45.79462,10.958504,71
SHAPE03816,45.79478,10.958531,72
SHAPE03816,45.795654,10.958584,73
SHAPE03816,45.795753,10.958526,74
SHAPE03816,45.79583,10.958417,75
SHAPE03816,45.79616,10.957603,76
SHAPE03816,45.79624,10.957435,77
SHAPE03816,45.7963,10.957338,78
SHAPE03816,45.79644,10.957267,79
SHAPE03816,45.7966,10.957195,80
SHAPE03816,45.796722,10.957067,81
SHAPE03816,45.79691,10.956615,82
SHAPE03816,45.79699,10.956318,83
SHAPE03816,45.797077,10.956227,84
SHAPE03816,45.797302,10.956154,85
SHAPE03816,45.797436,10.956054,86
SHAPE03816,45.797577,10.955868,87
SHAPE03816,45.79764,10.955784,88
SHAPE03816,45.79772,10.955727,89
SHAPE03816,45.79783,10.955743,90
SHAPE03816,45.797894,10.955828,91
SHAPE03816,45.797997,10.956059,92
SHAPE03816,45.798176,10.956265,93
SHAPE03816,45.798313,10.956334,94
SHAPE03816,45.79926,10.956361,95
SHAPE03816,45.799652,10.956443,96
SHAPE03816,45.79988,10.956477,97
SHAPE03816,45.800083,10.956473,98
SHAPE03816,45.800236,10.956403,99
SHAPE03816,45.80047,10.95626,100
SHAPE03816,45.800587,10.956162,101
SHAPE03816,45.80073,10.956055,102
SHAPE03816,45.800774,10.956024,103
SHAPE03816,45.800686,10.955928,104
SHAPE03816,45.800667,10.955896,105
SHAPE03816,45.800667,10.955896,106
SHAPE03816,45.80048,10.955577,107
SHAPE03816,45.800346,10.955373,108
SHAPE03816,45.800194,10.955181,109
SHAPE03816,45.80009,10.955112,110
SHAPE03816,45.799988,10.955084,111
SHAPE03816,45.79901,10.95525,112
SHAPE03816,45.798912,10.95526,113
SHAPE03816,45.79881,10.95524,114
SHAPE03816,45.798733,10.955143,115
SHAPE03816,45.798702,10.955001,116
SHAPE03816,45.79873,10.954848,117
SHAPE03816,45.79911,10.954312,118
SHAPE03816,45.798935,10.954025,119
SHAPE03816,45.798767,10.953724,120
SHAPE03816,45.79865,10.953595,121
SHAPE03816,45.798496,10.9533,122
SHAPE03816,45.79839,10.953029,123
SHAPE03816,45.798317,10.95272,124
SHAPE03816,45.79831,10.952539,125
SHAPE03816,45.798225,10.952286,126
SHAPE03816,45.797905,10.951719,127
SHAPE03816,45.79773,10.951392,128
SHAPE03816,45.79753,10.951135,129
SHAPE03816,45.79742,10.951054,130
SHAPE03816,45.797264,10.950947,131
SHAPE03816,45.79713,10.950788,132
SHAPE03816,45.797024,10.950712,133
SHAPE03816,45.79713,10.950633,134
SHAPE03816,45.797096,10.950505,135
SHAPE03816,45.797077,10.950099,136
SHAPE03816,45.797047,10.949866,137
SHAPE03816,45.797016,10.949739,138
SHAPE03816,45.796955,10.949623,139
SHAPE03816,45.796585,10.949058,140
SHAPE03816,45.79637,10.948507,141
SHAPE03816,45.79582,10.947799,142
SHAPE03816,45.79559,10.947403,143
SHAPE03816,45.795395,10.947016,144
SHAPE03816,45.795223,10.946566,145
SHAPE03816,45.795124,10.946239,146
SHAPE03816,45.795074,10.946077,147
SHAPE03816,45.79462,10.944499,148
SHAPE03816,45.794586,10.944373,149
SHAPE03816,45.794537,10.944219,150
SHAPE03816,45.794445,10.94407,151
SHAPE03816,45.79415,10.94369,152
SHAPE03816,45.794113,10.943551,153
SHAPE03816,45.79411,10.943416,154
SHAPE03816,45.794136,10.943298,155
SHAPE03816,45.79421,10.943209,156
SHAPE03816,45.79432,10.943161,157
SHAPE03816,45.794464,10.943103,158
SHAPE03816,45.794846,10.942914,159
SHAPE03816,45.794937,10.942813,160
SHAPE03816,45.794987,10.942702,161
SHAPE03816,45.79502,10.94251,162
SHAPE03816,45.795025,10.942267,163
SHAPE03816,45.79499,10.941381,164
SHAPE03816,45.794838,10.940694,165
SHAPE03816,45.794746,10.940427,166
SHAPE03816,45.79462,10.94017,167
SHAPE03816,45.794384,10.939783,168
SHAPE03816,45.794262,10.939523,169
SHAPE03816,45.79421,10.939328,170
SHAPE03816,45.794178,10.939183,171
SHAPE03816,45.794132,10.939083,172
SHAPE03816,45.79407,10.939062,173
SHAPE03816,45.794025,10.939118,174
SHAPE03816,45.794018,10.939217,175
SHAPE03816,45.79404,10.939352,176
SHAPE03816,45.794125,10.93958,177
SHAPE03816,45.79437,10.940135,178
SHAPE03816,45.794434,10.940548,179
SHAPE03816,45.794487,10.941004,180
SHAPE03816,45.794487,10.941463,181
SHAPE03816,45.794468,10.941703,182
SHAPE03816,45.794403,10.941837,183
SHAPE03816,45.794308,10.941948,184
SHAPE03816,45.79383,10.942463,185
SHAPE03816,45.793705,10.942551,186
SHAPE03816,45.793633,10.942579,187
SHAPE03816,45.79356,10.942608,188
SHAPE03816,45.793205,10.942734,189
SHAPE03816,45.792976,10.942848,190
SHAPE03816,45.79278,10.942952,191
SHAPE03816,45.79262,10.942982,192
SHAPE03816,45.792496,10.942966,193
SHAPE03816,45.792282,10.942931,194
SHAPE03816,45.79211,10.942954,195
SHAPE03816,45.791958,10.943111,196
SHAPE03816,45.7919,10.943263,197
SHAPE03816,45.791897,10.94342,198
SHAPE03816,45.792027,10.94485,199
SHAPE03816,45.79205,10.945379,200
SHAPE03816,45.792103,10.945806,201
SHAPE03816,45.79249,10.947071,202
SHAPE03816,45.79277,10.948408,203
SHAPE03816,45.793026,10.949748,204
SHAPE03816,45.793034,10.950002,205
SHAPE03816,45.792942,10.950459,206
SHAPE03816,45.792835,10.951172,207
SHAPE03816,45.792828,10.95166,208
SHAPE03816,45.792778,10.951894,209
SHAPE03816,45.79269,10.952115,210
SHAPE03816,45.792526,10.952289,211
SHAPE03816,45.792286,10.952686,212
SHAPE03816,45.792137,10.952901,213
SHAPE03816,45.791935,10.953139,214
SHAPE03816,45.791817,10.953321,215
SHAPE03816,45.791748,10.953481,216
SHAPE03816,45.791706,10.953788,217
SHAPE03816,45.79173,10.954063,218
SHAPE03816,45.791725,10.954247,219
SHAPE03816,45.79167,10.954326,220
SHAPE03816,45.791607,10.954342,221
SHAPE03816,45.791565,10.9543,222
SHAPE03816,45.79154,10.954168,223
SHAPE03816,45.791557,10.953968,224
SHAPE03816,45.791622,10.95319,225
SHAPE03816,45.79168,10.953045,226
SHAPE03816,45.79176,10.952842,227
SHAPE03816,45.79185,10.952551,228
SHAPE03816,45.79186,10.95231,229
SHAPE03816,45.791893,10.952119,230
SHAPE03816,45.791954,10.951938,231
SHAPE03816,45.791996,10.951785,232
SHAPE03816,45.792004,10.951633,233
SHAPE03816,45.79197,10.951476,234
SHAPE03816,45.791893,10.951278,235
SHAPE03816,45.791878,10.951046,236
SHAPE03816,45.791943,10.950559,237
SHAPE03816,45.791904,10.950048,238
SHAPE03816,45.79186,10.949803,239
SHAPE03816,45.791744,10.949564,240
SHAPE03816,45.79126,10.948856,241
SHAPE03816,45.791145,10.948622,242
SHAPE03816,45.7911,10.948422,243
SHAPE03816,45.791073,10.94822,244
SHAPE03816,45.791035,10.948115,245
SHAPE03816,45.790966,10.94808,246
SHAPE03816,45.790916,10.948125,247
SHAPE03816,45.7909,10.948227,248
SHAPE03816,45.790924,10.94837,249
SHAPE03816,45.791195,10.949232,250
SHAPE03816,45.791283,10.949687,251
SHAPE03816,45.79129,10.949931,252
SHAPE03816,45.79122,10.950158,253
SHAPE03816,45.79113,10.950285,254
SHAPE03816,45.79088,10.95054,255
SHAPE03816,45.79077,10.950693,256
SHAPE03816,45.790733,10.950822,257
SHAPE03816,45.790756,10.950995,258
SHAPE03816,45.7908,10.951335,259
SHAPE03816,45.7908,10.951635,260
SHAPE03816,45.790733,10.951992,261
SHAPE03816,45.790527,10.952329,262
SHAPE03816,45.79042,10.952497,263
SHAPE03816,45.790203,10.952765,264
SHAPE03816,45.79001,10.952909,265
SHAPE03816,45.789864,10.953051,266
SHAPE03816,45.78956,10.95339,267
SHAPE03816,45.78942,10.953597,268
SHAPE03816,45.78935,10.953699,269
SHAPE03816,45.789284,10.953727,270
SHAPE03816,45.789227,10.953684,271
SHAPE03816,45.78923,10.95357,272
SHAPE03816,45.789257,10.95346,273
SHAPE03816,45.789318,10.953374,274
SHAPE03816,45.789455,10.953228,275
SHAPE03816,45.78956,10.95311,276
SHAPE03816,45.78965,10.952968,277
SHAPE03816,45.789814,10.952621,278
SHAPE03816,45.789917,10.952253,279
SHAPE03816,45.78995,10.952058,280
SHAPE03816,45.789948,10.951831,281
SHAPE03816,45.7899,10.95158,282
SHAPE03816,45.789825,10.951316,283
SHAPE03816,45.78969,10.951068,284
SHAPE03816,45.789482,10.950639,285
SHAPE03816,45.789394,10.950377,286
SHAPE03816,45.78936,10.949984,287
SHAPE03816,45.789345,10.949347,288
SHAPE03816,45.78933,10.949198,289
SHAPE03816,45.789276,10.949056,290
SHAPE03816,45.78901,10.948439,291
SHAPE03816,45.78866,10.947743,292
SHAPE03816,45.788593,10.9477,293
SHAPE03816,45.78854,10.947741,294
SHAPE03816,45.788536,10.947866,295
SHAPE03816,45.78859,10.948004,296
SHAPE03816,45.78868,10.94816,297
SHAPE03816,45.788734,10.948335,298
SHAPE03816,45.78876,10.948531,299
SHAPE03816,45.788742,10.948841,300
SHAPE03816,45.788673,10.949326,301
SHAPE03816,45.788532,10.949748,302
SHAPE03816,45.78847,10.950063,303
SHAPE03816,45.78845,10.950346,304
SHAPE03816,45.788464,10.950641,305
SHAPE03816,45.788486,10.951428,306
SHAPE03816,45.78845,10.951625,307
SHAPE03816,45.788383,10.951756,308
SHAPE03816,45.788303,10.951806,309
SHAPE03816,45.788216,10.951807,310
SHAPE03816,45.78816,10.951715,311
SHAPE03816,45.78813,10.951569,312
SHAPE03816,45.78813,10.951281,313
SHAPE03816,45.78809,10.951027,314
SHAPE03816,45.788006,10.950751,315
SHAPE03816,45.78788,10.950315,316
SHAPE03816,45.78775,10.94995,317
SHAPE03816,45.787636,10.94968,318
SHAPE03816,45.787468,10.949386,319
SHAPE03816,45.787197,10.948972,320
SHAPE03816,45.786774,10.94839,321
SHAPE03816,45.78605,10.947417,322
SHAPE03816,45.785732,10.946989,323
SHAPE03816,45.785324,10.946522,324
SHAPE03816,45.784916,10.94593,325
SHAPE03816,45.784622,10.945348,326
SHAPE03816,45.784515,10.945202,327
SHAPE03816,45.78447,10.945158,328
SHAPE03816,45.784424,10.945168,329
SHAPE03816,45.784157,10.944653,330
SHAPE03816,45.78408,10.94443,331
SHAPE03816,45.78408,10.94443,332
SHAPE03816,45.78398,10.944128,333
SHAPE03816,45.78363,10.943048,334
SHAPE03816,45.78353,10.942845,335
SHAPE03816,45.783417,10.94274,336
SHAPE03816,45.782936,10.942547,337
SHAPE03816,45.78274,10.942401,338
SHAPE03816,45.78259,10.942286,339
SHAPE03816,45.78243,10.942136,340
SHAPE03816,45.781754,10.941046,341
SHAPE03816,45.78163,10.940934,342
SHAPE03816,45.781425,10.940831,343
SHAPE03816,45.78128,10.940866,344
SHAPE03816,45.781254,10.940883,345
SHAPE03830,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE03830,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE03830,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE03830,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE03830,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE03830,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE03830,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE03830,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE03830,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE03830,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE03830,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE03830,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE03830,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE03830,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE03830,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE03830,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE03830,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE03830,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE03830,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE03830,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE03830,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE03830,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE03830,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE03830,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE03830,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE03830,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE03830,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE03830,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE03830,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE03830,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE03830,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE03830,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE03830,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE03830,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE03830,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE03830,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE03830,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE03830,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE03830,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE03830,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE03830,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE03830,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE03830,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE03830,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE03830,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE03830,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE03830,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE03830,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE03830,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE03830,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE03830,45.886547,11.033046,51
SHAPE03830,45.88652,11.033029,52
SHAPE03830,45.886436,11.033004,53
SHAPE03830,45.885876,11.032923,54
SHAPE03830,45.88559,11.032904,55
SHAPE03830,45.885193,11.032829,56
SHAPE03830,45.88485,11.032769,57
SHAPE03830,45.88482,11.032763,58
SHAPE03830,45.88468,11.032743,59
SHAPE03830,45.883747,11.032603,60
SHAPE03830,45.883595,11.032579,61
SHAPE03830,45.883205,11.032501,62
SHAPE03830,45.882553,11.032375,63
SHAPE03830,45.88221,11.032239,64
SHAPE03830,45.88198,11.032156,65
SHAPE03830,45.88148,11.031962,66
SHAPE03830,45.88135,11.031918,67
SHAPE03830,45.88135,11.031918,68
SHAPE03830,45.88116,11.031848,69
SHAPE03830,45.881077,11.031816,70
SHAPE03830,45.880924,11.031761,71
SHAPE03830,45.88081,11.031664,72
SHAPE03830,45.88076,11.031592,73
SHAPE03830,45.880737,11.031557,74
SHAPE03830,45.88071,11.031459,75
SHAPE03830,45.88066,11.031379,76
SHAPE03830,45.880596,11.031328,77
SHAPE03830,45.880524,11.031312,78
SHAPE03830,45.88045,11.031333,79
SHAPE03830,45.880405,11.031369,80
SHAPE03830,45.880367,11.031422,81
SHAPE03830,45.88034,11.031474,82
SHAPE03830,45.880325,11.031531,83
SHAPE03830,45.880207,11.031698,84
SHAPE03830,45.880096,11.031817,85
SHAPE03830,45.879917,11.031827,86
SHAPE03830,45.879005,11.031865,87
SHAPE03830,45.8779,11.031914,88
SHAPE03830,45.877346,11.031943,89
SHAPE03830,45.87708,11.031992,90
SHAPE03830,45.877052,11.031974,91
SHAPE03830,45.87702,11.031966,92
SHAPE03830,45.876995,11.031971,93
SHAPE03830,45.876965,11.031988,94
SHAPE03830,45.876617,11.032024,95
SHAPE03830,45.87649,11.032007,96
SHAPE03830,45.87592,11.031922,97
SHAPE03830,45.875862,11.031912,98
SHAPE03830,45.875793,11.0319,99
SHAPE03830,45.87561,11.031867,100
SHAPE03830,45.87561,11.031867,101
SHAPE03830,45.875328,11.031816,102
SHAPE03830,45.874523,11.03167,103
SHAPE03830,45.87383,11.031557,104
SHAPE03830,45.87321,11.03144,105
SHAPE03830,45.873108,11.031323,106
SHAPE03830,45.87301,11.031183,107
SHAPE03830,45.872993,11.031138,108
SHAPE03830,45.87297,11.0311,109
SHAPE03830,45.872944,11.031072,110
SHAPE03830,45.872883,11.03093,111
SHAPE03830,45.87284,11.030726,112
SHAPE03830,45.872845,11.030426,113
SHAPE03830,45.872833,11.029164,114
SHAPE03830,45.872856,11.0291,115
SHAPE03830,45.87286,11.029088,116
SHAPE03830,45.872864,11.029074,117
SHAPE03830,45.872868,11.029058,118
SHAPE03830,45.872864,11.029043,119
SHAPE03830,45.872864,11.029036,120
SHAPE03830,45.87286,11.029028,121
SHAPE03830,45.872856,11.029021,122
SHAPE03830,45.872826,11.028955,123
SHAPE03830,45.872818,11.028777,124
SHAPE03830,45.872795,11.027532,125
SHAPE03830,45.872784,11.026323,126
SHAPE03830,45.872776,11.02559,127
SHAPE03830,45.87276,11.024456,128
SHAPE03830,45.87276,11.024337,129
SHAPE03830,45.87276,11.024337,130
SHAPE03830,45.87276,11.02427,131
SHAPE03830,45.87275,11.023262,132
SHAPE03830,45.872746,11.022463,133
SHAPE03830,45.872734,11.022193,134
SHAPE03830,45.872715,11.021965,135
SHAPE03830,45.872684,11.021716,136
SHAPE03830,45.872646,11.021494,137
SHAPE03830,45.87259,11.021136,138
SHAPE03830,45.872574,11.020941,139
SHAPE03830,45.8726,11.020896,140
SHAPE03830,45.87262,11.020844,141
SHAPE03830,45.87264,11.020766,142
SHAPE03830,45.872643,11.020684,143
SHAPE03830,45.87263,11.020604,144
SHAPE03830,45.87261,11.020531,145
SHAPE03830,45.872574,11.020474,146
SHAPE03830,45.872536,11.02043,147
SHAPE03830,45.87249,11.020398,148
SHAPE03830,45.87244,11.020382,149
SHAPE03830,45.87241,11.02038,150
SHAPE03830,45.872375,11.020384,151
SHAPE03830,45.872295,11.020287,152
SHAPE03830,45.87218,11.02007,153
SHAPE03830,45.872032,11.019679,154
SHAPE03830,45.87181,11.019259,155
SHAPE03830,45.87164,11.019001,156
SHAPE03830,45.871197,11.018324,157
SHAPE03830,45.870937,11.017923,158
SHAPE03830,45.870556,11.017313,159
SHAPE03830,45.870506,11.017237,160
SHAPE03830,45.87019,11.016737,161
SHAPE03830,45.87019,11.016737,162
SHAPE03830,45.87015,11.016674,163
SHAPE03830,45.869053,11.014891,164
SHAPE03830,45.86887,11.014535,165
SHAPE03830,45.868813,11.014409,166
SHAPE03830,45.868813,11.014409,167
SHAPE03830,45.868565,11.013825,168
SHAPE03830,45.868443,11.01343,169
SHAPE03830,45.868423,11.013336,170
SHAPE03830,45.868393,11.013167,171
SHAPE03830,45.868378,11.01306,172
SHAPE03830,45.868374,11.01298,173
SHAPE03830,45.868374,11.01287,174
SHAPE03830,45.868385,11.012849,175
SHAPE03830,45.868404,11.012794,176
SHAPE03830,45.868412,11.012733,177
SHAPE03830,45.868404,11.012673,178
SHAPE03830,45.868385,11.012621,179
SHAPE03830,45.86836,11.012577,180
SHAPE03830,45.86832,11.012548,181
SHAPE03830,45.86828,11.012535,182
SHAPE03830,45.86824,11.01254,183
SHAPE03830,45.868187,11.012577,184
SHAPE03830,45.868122,11.012444,185
SHAPE03830,45.868,11.012141,186
SHAPE03830,45.867687,11.011245,187
SHAPE03830,45.867447,11.010715,188
SHAPE03830,45.867382,11.010588,189
SHAPE03830,45.86731,11.010462,190
SHAPE03830,45.86722,11.010305,191
SHAPE03830,45.866825,11.009671,192
SHAPE03830,45.86662,11.009332,193
SHAPE03830,45.86655,11.009212,194
SHAPE03830,45.86653,11.009176,195
SHAPE03830,45.866455,11.009021,196
SHAPE03830,45.866405,11.008918,197
SHAPE03830,45.866367,11.008828,198
SHAPE03830,45.866344,11.008743,199
SHAPE03830,45.86632,11.008604,200
SHAPE03830,45.86631,11.008471,201
SHAPE03830,45.86631,11.008412,202
SHAPE03830,45.86632,11.008353,203
SHAPE03830,45.86636,11.008236,204
SHAPE03830,45.866394,11.008195,205
SHAPE03830,45.86643,11.008146,206
SHAPE03830,45.86645,11.008092,207
SHAPE03830,45.866474,11.008034,208
SHAPE03830,45.86649,11.007971,209
SHAPE03830,45.866497,11.007906,210
SHAPE03830,45.866497,11.007839,211
SHAPE03830,45.866493,11.007773,212
SHAPE03830,45.86648,11.00771,213
SHAPE03830,45.866463,11.007649,214
SHAPE03830,45.86644,11.007593,215
SHAPE03830,45.86641,11.007542,216
SHAPE03830,45.866257,11.007278,217
SHAPE03830,45.865963,11.006845,218
SHAPE03830,45.865707,11.00649,219
SHAPE03830,45.865643,11.006384,220
SHAPE03830,45.865467,11.006092,221
SHAPE03830,45.865067,11.005326,222
SHAPE03830,45.864586,11.004451,223
SHAPE03830,45.86439,11.004167,224
SHAPE03830,45.86409,11.003729,225
SHAPE03830,45.86388,11.003442,226
SHAPE03830,45.863724,11.003276,227
SHAPE03830,45.863567,11.003156,228
SHAPE03830,45.8634,11.003058,229
SHAPE03830,45.862057,11.002366,230
SHAPE03830,45.861942,11.002218,231
SHAPE03830,45.861916,11.002181,232
SHAPE03830,45.861843,11.002032,233
SHAPE03830,45.86184,11.001966,234
SHAPE03830,45.861816,11.001905,235
SHAPE03830,45.86179,11.001855,236
SHAPE03830,45.861748,11.001818,237
SHAPE03830,45.861702,11.001698,238
SHAPE03830,45.861652,11.001554,239
SHAPE03830,45.86166,11.001488,240
SHAPE03830,45.861675,11.001422,241
SHAPE03830,45.861813,11.000912,242
SHAPE03830,45.861847,11.000805,243
SHAPE03830,45.861893,11.00068,244
SHAPE03830,45.86192,11.000616,245
SHAPE03830,45.86192,11.000616,246
SHAPE03830,45.862106,11.000177,247
SHAPE03830,45.86216,11.000036,248
SHAPE03830,45.862198,10.99994,249
SHAPE03830,45.86232,10.999634,250
SHAPE03830,45.86243,10.999344,251
SHAPE03830,45.862762,10.998434,252
SHAPE03830,45.862778,10.998383,253
SHAPE03830,45.86313,10.997467,254
SHAPE03830,45.86315,10.99741,255
SHAPE03830,45.86315,10.99741,256
SHAPE03830,45.863174,10.997345,257
SHAPE03830,45.863453,10.996586,258
SHAPE03830,45.863564,10.996232,259
SHAPE03830,45.86359,10.996122,260
SHAPE03830,45.86361,10.996001,261
SHAPE03830,45.86362,10.995779,262
SHAPE03830,45.863575,10.995526,263
SHAPE03830,45.863445,10.995214,264
SHAPE03830,45.86294,10.994555,265
SHAPE03830,45.86242,10.993843,266
SHAPE03830,45.86233,10.993752,267
SHAPE03830,45.86223,10.993675,268
SHAPE03830,45.86211,10.99361,269
SHAPE03830,45.862,10.993566,270
SHAPE03830,45.8619,10.993539,271
SHAPE03830,45.861805,10.993526,272
SHAPE03830,45.861534,10.993492,273
SHAPE03830,45.861454,10.993475,274
SHAPE03830,45.861435,10.993467,275
SHAPE03830,45.861374,10.993442,276
SHAPE03830,45.861248,10.993359,277
SHAPE03830,45.86115,10.993264,278
SHAPE03830,45.86112,10.993228,279
SHAPE03830,45.86109,10.993185,280
SHAPE03830,45.86103,10.993091,281
SHAPE03830,45.860455,10.991934,282
SHAPE03830,45.860188,10.991475,283
SHAPE03830,45.860146,10.991433,284
SHAPE03830,45.860046,10.991339,285
SHAPE03830,45.860046,10.991339,286
SHAPE03830,45.859882,10.991186,287
SHAPE03830,45.859047,10.990681,288
SHAPE03830,45.858788,10.990528,289
SHAPE03830,45.858765,10.990515,290
SHAPE03830,45.857136,10.989562,291
SHAPE03830,45.857094,10.989545,292
SHAPE03830,45.856945,10.989473,293
SHAPE03830,45.856632,10.989326,294
SHAPE03830,45.8566,10.989306,295
SHAPE03830,45.856346,10.989182,296
SHAPE03830,45.856052,10.989032,297
SHAPE03830,45.855923,10.988946,298
SHAPE03830,45.855797,10.988846,299
SHAPE03830,45.85575,10.988801,300
SHAPE03830,45.855705,10.988755,301
SHAPE03830,45.855637,10.988674,302
SHAPE03830,45.855614,10.988648,303
SHAPE03830,45.85559,10.988619,304
SHAPE03830,45.85554,10.988558,305
SHAPE03830,45.855522,10.988528,306
SHAPE03830,45.85539,10.988312,307
SHAPE03830,45.85516,10.987913,308
SHAPE03830,45.854893,10.98746,309
SHAPE03830,45.854813,10.987312,310
SHAPE03830,45.854748,10.987181,311
SHAPE03830,45.854664,10.986967,312
SHAPE03830,45.85458,10.986687,313
SHAPE03830,45.85457,10.986648,314
SHAPE03830,45.854504,10.986365,315
SHAPE03830,45.85447,10.986103,316
SHAPE03830,45.854393,10.985558,317
SHAPE03830,45.854324,10.98501,318
SHAPE03830,45.85421,10.984131,319
SHAPE03830,45.854168,10.983763,320
SHAPE03830,45.854137,10.983513,321
SHAPE03830,45.854103,10.983257,322
SHAPE03830,45.85409,10.983182,323
SHAPE03830,45.854034,10.982833,324
SHAPE03830,45.853985,10.982592,325
SHAPE03830,45.853947,10.982411,326
SHAPE03830,45.85389,10.982208,327
SHAPE03830,45.853806,10.981962,328
SHAPE03830,45.85378,10.981897,329
SHAPE03830,45.853706,10.981713,330
SHAPE03830,45.85369,10.981676,331
SHAPE03830,45.853683,10.981653,332
SHAPE03830,45.85347,10.981087,333
SHAPE03830,45.85326,10.980552,334
SHAPE03830,45.85321,10.980436,335
SHAPE03830,45.853165,10.980339,336
SHAPE03830,45.853085,10.980225,337
SHAPE03830,45.853,10.980123,338
SHAPE03830,45.852905,10.980041,339
SHAPE03830,45.85275,10.979929,340
SHAPE03830,45.852722,10.979916,341
SHAPE03830,45.85251,10.979799,342
SHAPE03830,45.852486,10.979788,343
SHAPE03830,45.85222,10.97963,344
SHAPE03830,45.852165,10.979592,345
SHAPE03830,45.852016,10.979497,346
SHAPE03830,45.85198,10.979467,347
SHAPE03830,45.851944,10.979437,348
SHAPE03830,45.851917,10.979406,349
SHAPE03830,45.851864,10.979337,350
SHAPE03830,45.851795,10.979223,351
SHAPE03830,45.851776,10.979195,352
SHAPE03830,45.85172,10.979114,353
SHAPE03830,45.851696,10.979068,354
SHAPE03830,45.851612,10.978929,355
SHAPE03830,45.851578,10.978865,356
SHAPE03830,45.851547,10.978811,357
SHAPE03830,45.851547,10.978811,358
SHAPE03830,45.851513,10.97875,359
SHAPE03830,45.85144,10.978605,360
SHAPE03830,45.851364,10.97849,361
SHAPE03830,45.85133,10.978433,362
SHAPE03830,45.851215,10.97825,363
SHAPE03830,45.85113,10.978104,364
SHAPE03830,45.851044,10.977944,365
SHAPE03830,45.851025,10.977909,366
SHAPE03830,45.850967,10.97781,367
SHAPE03830,45.850933,10.977731,368
SHAPE03830,45.850903,10.977644,369
SHAPE03830,45.850872,10.977503,370
SHAPE03830,45.850838,10.977284,371
SHAPE03830,45.850822,10.977093,372
SHAPE03830,45.850826,10.976871,373
SHAPE03830,45.850826,10.976856,374
SHAPE03830,45.850845,10.976643,375
SHAPE03830,45.85091,10.976217,376
SHAPE03830,45.851006,10.975455,377
SHAPE03830,45.851086,10.974838,378
SHAPE03830,45.851135,10.974593,379
SHAPE03830,45.8512,10.974352,380
SHAPE03830,45.85121,10.974316,381
SHAPE03830,45.851215,10.974275,382
SHAPE03830,45.851276,10.973703,383
SHAPE03830,45.851376,10.973235,384
SHAPE03830,45.851597,10.972616,385
SHAPE03830,45.85167,10.972445,386
SHAPE03830,45.851833,10.972049,387
SHAPE03830,45.851833,10.972049,388
SHAPE03830,45.852062,10.971505,389
SHAPE03830,45.85207,10.971484,390
SHAPE03830,45.852352,10.970753,391
SHAPE03830,45.852436,10.970543,392
SHAPE03830,45.85245,10.970508,393
SHAPE03830,45.852524,10.970325,394
SHAPE03830,45.85259,10.970149,395
SHAPE03830,45.85317,10.968691,396
SHAPE03830,45.853233,10.968545,397
SHAPE03830,45.85339,10.968103,398
SHAPE03830,45.853497,10.967813,399
SHAPE03830,45.853596,10.967516,400
SHAPE03830,45.853596,10.967516,401
SHAPE03830,45.853615,10.967465,402
SHAPE03830,45.853657,10.967273,403
SHAPE03830,45.853695,10.967096,404
SHAPE03830,45.85372,10.966764,405
SHAPE03830,45.853683,10.966064,406
SHAPE03830,45.85363,10.965144,407
SHAPE03830,45.85362,10.964933,408
SHAPE03830,45.853596,10.964272,409
SHAPE03830,45.85366,10.963554,410
SHAPE03830,45.85384,10.961973,411
SHAPE03830,45.853867,10.961433,412
SHAPE03830,45.85383,10.959575,413
SHAPE03830,45.853855,10.959114,414
SHAPE03830,45.85389,10.958848,415
SHAPE03830,45.853996,10.958323,416
SHAPE03830,45.854095,10.957947,417
SHAPE03830,45.854374,10.9571,418
SHAPE03830,45.854416,10.95695,419
SHAPE03830,45.854477,10.956726,420
SHAPE03830,45.854546,10.956408,421
SHAPE03830,45.854588,10.95607,422
SHAPE03830,45.854607,10.95586,423
SHAPE03830,45.854618,10.955782,424
SHAPE03830,45.854626,10.955687,425
SHAPE03830,45.854633,10.955513,426
SHAPE03830,45.854633,10.955343,427
SHAPE03830,45.854572,10.95482,428
SHAPE03830,45.854507,10.954373,429
SHAPE03830,45.8543,10.953075,430
SHAPE03830,45.854286,10.95293,431
SHAPE03830,45.854282,10.952789,432
SHAPE03830,45.85428,10.952622,433
SHAPE03830,45.854282,10.952456,434
SHAPE03830,45.85431,10.952085,435
SHAPE03830,45.854443,10.951062,436
SHAPE03830,45.85467,10.949212,437
SHAPE03830,45.85467,10.949212,438
SHAPE03830,45.854675,10.949173,439
SHAPE03830,45.85503,10.946424,440
SHAPE03830,45.85503,10.946424,441
SHAPE03830,45.855038,10.946356,442
SHAPE03830,45.85505,10.946228,443
SHAPE03830,45.855484,10.942694,444
SHAPE03830,45.855503,10.94252,445
SHAPE03830,45.855515,10.942365,446
SHAPE03830,45.85551,10.942232,447
SHAPE03830,45.85551,10.942085,448
SHAPE03830,45.8555,10.941931,449
SHAPE03830,45.85548,10.941798,450
SHAPE03830,45.855453,10.941666,451
SHAPE03830,45.85539,10.941403,452
SHAPE03830,45.8553,10.941089,453
SHAPE03830,45.854767,10.939178,454
SHAPE03830,45.854485,10.93822,455
SHAPE03830,45.85424,10.937426,456
SHAPE03830,45.85422,10.937328,457
SHAPE03830,45.85421,10.937227,458
SHAPE03830,45.854164,10.936876,459
SHAPE03830,45.854145,10.936511,460
SHAPE03830,45.854153,10.93635,461
SHAPE03830,45.85418,10.936179,462
SHAPE03830,45.854267,10.935736,463
SHAPE03830,45.854446,10.934974,464
SHAPE03830,45.854538,10.934559,465
SHAPE03830,45.854546,10.934518,466
SHAPE03830,45.85463,10.93414,467
SHAPE03830,45.854652,10.934036,468
SHAPE03830,45.85484,10.933211,469
SHAPE03830,45.854893,10.932967,470
SHAPE03830,45.854965,10.932694,471
SHAPE03830,45.85504,10.932456,472
SHAPE03830,45.855106,10.932283,473
SHAPE03830,45.85515,10.932216,474
SHAPE03830,45.855186,10.932206,475
SHAPE03830,45.85522,10.932187,476
SHAPE03830,45.855255,10.932158,477
SHAPE03830,45.855286,10.932122,478
SHAPE03830,45.855362,10.932101,479
SHAPE03830,45.855488,10.932125,480
SHAPE03830,45.855614,10.932152,481
SHAPE03830,45.855747,10.932211,482
SHAPE03830,45.855747,10.932211,483
SHAPE03830,45.855785,10.932227,484
SHAPE03830,45.856026,10.932335,485
SHAPE03830,45.856064,10.932347,486
SHAPE03830,45.856102,10.932349,487
SHAPE03830,45.85616,10.932343,488
SHAPE03830,45.856197,10.932337,489
SHAPE03830,45.856236,10.932326,490
SHAPE03830,45.856262,10.93231,491
SHAPE03830,45.85629,10.932287,492
SHAPE03830,45.856327,10.932252,493
SHAPE03830,45.856358,10.932219,494
SHAPE03830,45.856396,10.932167,495
SHAPE03830,45.85644,10.932071,496
SHAPE03830,45.85647,10.931968,497
SHAPE03830,45.85669,10.930833,498
SHAPE03830,45.856705,10.930793,499
SHAPE03830,45.856728,10.930757,500
SHAPE03830,45.85674,10.930741,501
SHAPE03830,45.856754,10.930731,502
SHAPE03830,45.856773,10.930724,503
SHAPE03830,45.856796,10.930723,504
SHAPE03830,45.856815,10.930726,505
SHAPE03830,45.856834,10.930733,506
SHAPE03830,45.85685,10.930748,507
SHAPE03830,45.85686,10.930775,508
SHAPE03830,45.85688,10.930831,509
SHAPE03830,45.856884,10.930873,510
SHAPE03830,45.85688,10.930914,511
SHAPE03830,45.856846,10.931059,512
SHAPE03830,45.85682,10.931188,513
SHAPE03830,45.856796,10.931294,514
SHAPE03830,45.856792,10.931323,515
SHAPE03830,45.856785,10.931384,516
SHAPE03830,45.856777,10.931446,517
SHAPE03830,45.856773,10.931494,518
SHAPE03830,45.856773,10.931766,519
SHAPE03830,45.85679,10.931857,520
SHAPE03830,45.8568,10.931941,521
SHAPE03830,45.85684,10.932112,522
SHAPE03830,45.85694,10.932482,523
SHAPE03830,45.857105,10.93309,524
SHAPE03830,45.857243,10.933578,525
SHAPE03830,45.85727,10.933707,526
SHAPE03830,45.857285,10.933818,527
SHAPE03830,45.857292,10.933963,528
SHAPE03830,45.85729,10.934351,529
SHAPE03830,45.85729,10.934479,530
SHAPE03830,45.857285,10.934886,531
SHAPE03830,45.857277,10.935005,532
SHAPE03830,45.857273,10.935078,533
SHAPE03830,45.85726,10.935173,534
SHAPE03830,45.85718,10.935545,535
SHAPE03830,45.857174,10.935588,536
SHAPE03830,45.857155,10.935678,537
SHAPE03830,45.857147,10.935777,538
SHAPE03830,45.857132,10.936926,539
SHAPE03830,45.85714,10.937219,540
SHAPE03830,45.857136,10.93748,541
SHAPE03830,45.857132,10.93779,542
SHAPE03830,45.857143,10.937999,543
SHAPE03830,45.857174,10.938249,544
SHAPE03830,45.857258,10.938768,545
SHAPE03830,45.85727,10.938903,546
SHAPE03830,45.857277,10.939038,547
SHAPE03830,45.857338,10.940188,548
SHAPE03830,45.857334,10.940375,549
SHAPE03830,45.857304,10.940496,550
SHAPE03830,45.857254,10.94061,551
SHAPE03830,45.857075,10.940899,552
SHAPE03830,45.856884,10.941193,553
SHAPE03830,45.85682,10.941335,554
SHAPE03830,45.85679,10.941435,555
SHAPE03830,45.85677,10.941518,556
SHAPE03830,45.856647,10.942079,557
SHAPE03830,45.85653,10.942719,558
SHAPE03830,45.856506,10.942878,559
SHAPE03830,45.856506,10.942955,560
SHAPE03830,45.856506,10.942994,561
SHAPE03830,45.85651,10.943016,562
SHAPE03830,45.856518,10.943033,563
SHAPE03830,45.85653,10.94305,564
SHAPE03830,45.856552,10.943069,565
SHAPE03830,45.856567,10.943076,566
SHAPE03830,45.856586,10.943085,567
SHAPE03830,45.856606,10.943082,568
SHAPE03830,45.85662,10.943071,569
SHAPE03830,45.856636,10.943057,570
SHAPE03830,45.85665,10.943034,571
SHAPE03830,45.856663,10.943013,572
SHAPE03830,45.856678,10.942981,573
SHAPE03830,45.856766,10.942723,574
SHAPE03830,45.856846,10.942468,575
SHAPE03830,45.85694,10.942196,576
SHAPE03830,45.857037,10.942011,577
SHAPE03830,45.857384,10.941506,578
SHAPE03830,45.857735,10.94099,579
SHAPE03830,45.85783,10.940846,580
SHAPE03830,45.857883,10.940717,581
SHAPE03830,45.857937,10.940554,582
SHAPE03830,45.857964,10.940355,583
SHAPE03830,45.85796,10.939878,584
SHAPE03830,45.857937,10.939374,585
SHAPE03830,45.857933,10.939123,586
SHAPE03830,45.85795,10.939002,587
SHAPE03830,45.857975,10.9389,588
SHAPE03830,45.858086,10.93834,589
SHAPE03830,45.858128,10.938126,590
SHAPE03830,45.85825,10.937845,591
SHAPE03830,45.858368,10.937715,592
SHAPE03830,45.85853,10.937656,593
SHAPE03830,45.858814,10.937708,594
SHAPE03830,45.859005,10.937684,595
SHAPE03830,45.85914,10.937528,596
SHAPE03830,45.859245,10.937312,597
SHAPE03830,45.859356,10.937023,598
SHAPE03830,45.8595,10.936636,599
SHAPE03830,45.859543,10.936528,600
SHAPE03830,45.85966,10.936319,601
SHAPE03830,45.8598,10.936145,602
SHAPE03830,45.859997,10.936067,603
SHAPE03830,45.86012,10.936101,604
SHAPE03830,45.86021,10.936192,605
SHAPE03830,45.86031,10.936376,606
SHAPE03830,45.860348,10.936584,607
SHAPE03830,45.860397,10.937044,608
SHAPE03830,45.860447,10.937187,609
SHAPE03830,45.860535,10.937293,610
SHAPE03830,45.860653,10.937365,611
SHAPE03830,45.860714,10.93737,612
SHAPE03830,45.860714,10.93737,613
SHAPE03830,45.86074,10.937372,614
SHAPE03830,45.86115,10.9373,615
SHAPE03830,45.86121,10.937363,616
SHAPE03830,45.8612,10.937508,617
SHAPE03830,45.861134,10.93759,618
SHAPE03830,45.860645,10.937898,619
SHAPE03830,45.860588,10.937934,620
SHAPE03830,45.860443,10.938032,621
SHAPE03830,45.8604,10.938073,622
SHAPE03830,45.860283,10.938196,623
SHAPE03830,45.860207,10.938346,624
SHAPE03830,45.860004,10.938825,625
SHAPE03830,45.859917,10.938965,626
SHAPE03830,45.85973,10.939162,627
SHAPE03830,45.859665,10.939294,628
SHAPE03830,45.859695,10.93936,629
SHAPE03830,45.859756,10.939402,630
SHAPE03830,45.859867,10.939391,631
SHAPE03830,45.86,10.939297,632
SHAPE03830,45.86013,10.93921,633
SHAPE03830,45.860332,10.939128,634
SHAPE03830,45.860966,10.939064,635
SHAPE03830,45.861183,10.938861,636
SHAPE03830,45.861286,10.938773,637
SHAPE03830,45.861347,10.938627,638
SHAPE03830,45.86159,10.938121,639
SHAPE03830,45.86181,10.937861,640
SHAPE03830,45.86203,10.937646,641
SHAPE03830,45.86216,10.937577,642
SHAPE03830,45.86227,10.937571,643
SHAPE03830,45.86244,10.937606,644
SHAPE03830,45.862625,10.93774,645
SHAPE03830,45.862823,10.937914,646
SHAPE03830,45.86329,10.938239,647
SHAPE03830,45.86344,10.938295,648
SHAPE03830,45.863533,10.938314,649
SHAPE03830,45.863518,10.938408,650
SHAPE03830,45.863483,10.938423,651
SHAPE03830,45.863235,10.938348,652
SHAPE03830,45.863056,10.938232,653
SHAPE03830,45.862988,10.938179,654
SHAPE03830,45.86295,10.938172,655
SHAPE03830,45.86292,10.93819,656
SHAPE03830,45.862923,10.938232,657
SHAPE03830,45.862953,10.938354,658
SHAPE03830,45.863075,10.938619,659
SHAPE03830,45.863087,10.938716,660
SHAPE03830,45.863052,10.938738,661
SHAPE03830,45.863346,10.939017,662
SHAPE03830,45.86343,10.939089,663
SHAPE03830,45.863537,10.939129,664
SHAPE03830,45.863976,10.939195,665
SHAPE03830,45.864113,10.939243,666
SHAPE03830,45.86418,10.939236,667
SHAPE03830,45.864285,10.939153,668
SHAPE03830,45.864403,10.938944,669
SHAPE03830,45.864487,10.938822,670
SHAPE03830,45.864555,10.938752,671
SHAPE03830,45.864655,10.938734,672
SHAPE03830,45.86479,10.938769,673
SHAPE03830,45.865086,10.938918,674
SHAPE03830,45.865242,10.938925,675
SHAPE03830,45.865345,10.93898,676
SHAPE03830,45.865402,10.939022,677
SHAPE03830,45.865463,10.939106,678
SHAPE03830,45.8655,10.939159,679
SHAPE03830,45.865536,10.939166,680
SHAPE03830,45.86566,10.939104,681
SHAPE03830,45.865738,10.939084,682
SHAPE03830,45.86579,10.939084,683
SHAPE03830,45.865875,10.939156,684
SHAPE03830,45.86597,10.939278,685
SHAPE03830,45.866035,10.939399,686
SHAPE03830,45.866085,10.93947,687
SHAPE03830,45.866154,10.939527,688
SHAPE03830,45.86626,10.939391,689
SHAPE03830,45.86639,10.939174,690
SHAPE03830,45.866463,10.938985,691
SHAPE03830,45.866516,10.938778,692
SHAPE03830,45.866528,10.938543,693
SHAPE03830,45.86654,10.938474,694
SHAPE03830,45.86656,10.938434,695
SHAPE03830,45.866684,10.938266,696
SHAPE03830,45.866802,10.938151,697
SHAPE03830,45.86684,10.938115,698
SHAPE03830,45.866913,10.938033,699
SHAPE03830,45.866936,10.937948,700
SHAPE03830,45.866943,10.937838,701
SHAPE03830,45.86693,10.9377,702
SHAPE03830,45.86686,10.937518,703
SHAPE03830,45.86686,10.937468,704
SHAPE03830,45.866867,10.937415,705
SHAPE03830,45.866882,10.937344,706
SHAPE03830,45.86698,10.937393,707
SHAPE03830,45.86706,10.937417,708
SHAPE03830,45.86718,10.937415,709
SHAPE03830,45.867374,10.93733,710
SHAPE03830,45.867542,10.937201,711
SHAPE03830,45.867714,10.937124,712
SHAPE03830,45.867817,10.9371,713
SHAPE03830,45.867954,10.9371,714
SHAPE03830,45.868374,10.937117,715
SHAPE03830,45.868504,10.937128,716
SHAPE03830,45.868595,10.937158,717
SHAPE03830,45.868668,10.937201,718
SHAPE03830,45.868702,10.937295,719
SHAPE03830,45.8687,10.937387,720
SHAPE03830,45.868668,10.937474,721
SHAPE03830,45.868614,10.937488,722
SHAPE03830,45.86858,10.937696,723
SHAPE03830,45.86865,10.937807,724
SHAPE03830,45.868675,10.937874,725
SHAPE03830,45.86872,10.938002,726
SHAPE03830,45.868763,10.938098,727
SHAPE03830,45.868866,10.938281,728
SHAPE03830,45.868904,10.938314,729
SHAPE03830,45.868904,10.938314,730
SHAPE03830,45.868958,10.938361,731
SHAPE03830,45.86906,10.938396,732
SHAPE03830,45.86917,10.938416,733
SHAPE03830,45.86926,10.9384,734
SHAPE03830,45.869335,10.938556,735
SHAPE03830,45.869396,10.938683,736
SHAPE03830,45.869522,10.938947,737
SHAPE03830,45.869606,10.938957,738
SHAPE03830,45.869717,10.938979,739
SHAPE03830,45.869904,10.938966,740
SHAPE03830,45.86993,10.939116,741
SHAPE03830,45.86997,10.939186,742
SHAPE03830,45.870026,10.939241,743
SHAPE03830,45.870117,10.939292,744
SHAPE03830,45.870235,10.939377,745
SHAPE03830,45.87027,10.939478,746
SHAPE03830,45.870285,10.939576,747
SHAPE03830,45.870304,10.939983,748
SHAPE03830,45.870346,10.940225,749
SHAPE03830,45.870445,10.940461,750
SHAPE03830,45.870525,10.940575,751
SHAPE03830,45.87058,10.940846,752
SHAPE03830,45.870632,10.941008,753
SHAPE03830,45.87072,10.941195,754
SHAPE03830,45.870815,10.941374,755
SHAPE03830,45.870842,10.941457,756
SHAPE03830,45.870823,10.941552,757
SHAPE03830,45.870777,10.941619,758
SHAPE03830,45.870686,10.941679,759
SHAPE03830,45.870564,10.941712,760
SHAPE03830,45.87043,10.941716,761
SHAPE03830,45.87033,10.94178,762
SHAPE03830,45.870617,10.941799,763
SHAPE03830,45.870834,10.941698,764
SHAPE03830,45.870937,10.941621,765
SHAPE03830,45.87105,10.941463,766
SHAPE03830,45.87112,10.941284,767
SHAPE03830,45.871166,10.941073,768
SHAPE03830,45.871174,10.940864,769
SHAPE03830,45.87104,10.939761,770
SHAPE03830,45.871025,10.939585,771
SHAPE03830,45.87102,10.939403,772
SHAPE03830,45.87104,10.939214,773
SHAPE03830,45.87109,10.93902,774
SHAPE03830,45.871326,10.938349,775
SHAPE03830,45.871445,10.93802,776
SHAPE03830,45.871574,10.937727,777
SHAPE03830,45.871635,10.937629,778
SHAPE03830,45.871704,10.937532,779
SHAPE03830,45.871845,10.937395,780
SHAPE03830,45.872,10.93728,781
SHAPE03830,45.87216,10.937186,782
SHAPE03830,45.872307,10.93712,783
SHAPE03830,45.872986,10.936887,784
SHAPE03830,45.873093,10.936836,785
SHAPE03830,45.873188,10.936746,786
SHAPE03830,45.873245,10.936593,787
SHAPE03830,45.873257,10.93646,788
SHAPE03830,45.873245,10.936309,789
SHAPE03830,45.873234,10.936276,790
SHAPE03830,45.87319,10.936158,791
SHAPE03830,45.873085,10.935997,792
SHAPE03830,45.872955,10.935824,793
SHAPE03830,45.87287,10.935742,794
SHAPE03830,45.872738,10.935668,795
SHAPE03830,45.872314,10.935575,796
SHAPE03830,45.872116,10.935434,797
SHAPE03830,45.87195,10.935219,798
SHAPE03830,45.871674,10.93485,799
SHAPE03830,45.87156,10.934687,800
SHAPE03830,45.871437,10.934484,801
SHAPE03830,45.87096,10.933263,802
SHAPE03830,45.8709,10.933137,803
SHAPE03830,45.870815,10.932998,804
SHAPE03830,45.870678,10.932795,805
SHAPE03830,45.870632,10.932728,806
SHAPE03830,45.870605,10.93265,807
SHAPE03830,45.870605,10.932577,808
SHAPE03830,45.870617,10.932512,809
SHAPE03830,45.87065,10.932467,810
SHAPE03830,45.870693,10.932449,811
SHAPE03830,45.870754,10.932456,812
SHAPE03830,45.87081,10.932479,813
SHAPE03830,45.87092,10.932559,814
SHAPE03830,45.871227,10.932822,815
SHAPE03830,45.871326,10.932938,816
SHAPE03830,45.871517,10.933367,817
SHAPE03830,45.87156,10.933403,818
SHAPE03830,45.87161,10.933426,819
SHAPE03830,45.871655,10.933429,820
SHAPE03830,45.871708,10.933369,821
SHAPE03830,45.87173,10.933297,822
SHAPE03830,45.87171,10.933168,823
SHAPE03830,45.871098,10.931767,824
SHAPE03830,45.871048,10.931602,825
SHAPE03830,45.871014,10.931448,826
SHAPE03830,45.871006,10.931272,827
SHAPE03830,45.871025,10.931125,828
SHAPE03830,45.87107,10.930932,829
SHAPE03830,45.87117,10.930737,830
SHAPE03830,45.871273,10.930646,831
SHAPE03830,45.87142,10.930603,832
SHAPE03830,45.871983,10.93051,833
SHAPE03830,45.872135,10.930462,834
SHAPE03830,45.87224,10.930395,835
SHAPE03830,45.872353,10.930285,836
SHAPE03830,45.872463,10.930085,837
SHAPE03830,45.872623,10.929693,838
SHAPE03830,45.87273,10.929341,839
SHAPE03830,45.872753,10.929173,840
SHAPE03830,45.872753,10.929038,841
SHAPE03830,45.872753,10.92899,842
SHAPE03830,45.872757,10.928842,843
SHAPE03830,45.87277,10.92874,844
SHAPE03830,45.872818,10.928677,845
SHAPE03830,45.872875,10.928667,846
SHAPE03830,45.872932,10.928691,847
SHAPE03830,45.87298,10.928752,848
SHAPE03830,45.873013,10.928853,849
SHAPE03830,45.87302,10.928878,850
SHAPE03830,45.873184,10.929796,851
SHAPE03830,45.873253,10.930151,852
SHAPE03830,45.873383,10.930405,853
SHAPE03830,45.873528,10.930592,854
SHAPE03830,45.8736,10.93064,855
SHAPE03830,45.87413,10.930993,856
SHAPE03830,45.87444,10.931227,857
SHAPE03830,45.874634,10.931414,858
SHAPE03830,45.8747,10.931487,859
SHAPE03830,45.87483,10.93163,860
SHAPE03830,45.875378,10.93223,861
SHAPE03830,45.875793,10.932676,862
SHAPE03830,45.87621,10.933127,863
SHAPE03830,45.87649,10.933434,864
SHAPE03830,45.87711,10.93408,865
SHAPE03830,45.87722,10.9342,866
SHAPE03830,45.87722,10.9342,867
SHAPE03830,45.877346,10.934339,868
SHAPE03830,45.87744,10.934441,869
SHAPE03830,45.877483,10.934834,870
SHAPE03830,45.877495,10.934972,871
SHAPE03830,45.877644,10.935148,872
SHAPE03830,45.877716,10.935247,873
SHAPE03830,45.877777,10.935377,874
SHAPE03830,45.877853,10.935489,875
SHAPE03830,45.877945,10.935588,876
SHAPE03830,45.87813,10.935702,877
SHAPE03830,45.878216,10.935804,878
SHAPE03830,45.878254,10.935838,879
SHAPE03830,45.878292,10.935868,880
SHAPE03830,45.878418,10.935905,881
SHAPE03830,45.878513,10.935917,882
SHAPE03830,45.87857,10.935924,883
SHAPE03830,45.878654,10.935933,884
SHAPE03830,45.878857,10.935997,885
SHAPE03830,45.878975,10.936072,886
SHAPE03830,45.87909,10.936152,887
SHAPE03830,45.87915,10.936281,888
SHAPE03830,45.879185,10.936512,889
SHAPE03830,45.879227,10.936759,890
SHAPE03830,45.879337,10.936892,891
SHAPE03830,45.879425,10.937078,892
SHAPE03830,45.879463,10.937204,893
SHAPE03830,45.87949,10.937347,894
SHAPE03830,45.879547,10.937695,895
SHAPE03830,45.879578,10.937821,896
SHAPE03830,45.879627,10.937945,897
SHAPE03830,45.879772,10.938161,898
SHAPE03830,45.879898,10.938242,899
SHAPE03830,45.880005,10.938254,900
SHAPE03830,45.880093,10.938265,901
SHAPE03830,45.880394,10.938209,902
SHAPE03830,45.8806,10.938209,903
SHAPE03830,45.88072,10.938234,904
SHAPE03830,45.88084,10.938243,905
SHAPE03830,45.880917,10.938244,906
SHAPE03830,45.88097,10.938241,907
SHAPE03830,45.881016,10.938232,908
SHAPE03830,45.881023,10.938223,909
SHAPE03830,45.881027,10.93821,910
SHAPE03830,45.88103,10.938192,911
SHAPE03830,45.88103,10.938176,912
SHAPE03830,45.881,10.938139,913
SHAPE03830,45.88095,10.938092,914
SHAPE03830,45.88091,10.938025,915
SHAPE03830,45.880898,10.937945,916
SHAPE03830,45.881027,10.938091,917
SHAPE03830,45.88119,10.93819,918
SHAPE03830,45.881344,10.938295,919
SHAPE03830,45.881386,10.938329,920
SHAPE03830,45.881386,10.938329,921
SHAPE03830,45.881504,10.938425,922
SHAPE03830,45.88159,10.9385,923
SHAPE03830,45.881676,10.938599,924
SHAPE03830,45.881752,10.938727,925
SHAPE03830,45.881786,10.938791,926
SHAPE03830,45.88184,10.938884,927
SHAPE03830,45.881893,10.93906,928
SHAPE03830,45.881943,10.939265,929
SHAPE03830,45.88196,10.939396,930
SHAPE03830,45.881985,10.939579,931
SHAPE03830,45.88203,10.939783,932
SHAPE03830,45.8821,10.939935,933
SHAPE03830,45.882195,10.940055,934
SHAPE03830,45.88231,10.940142,935
SHAPE03830,45.882427,10.940179,936
SHAPE03830,45.88254,10.940166,937
SHAPE03830,45.882652,10.940114,938
SHAPE03830,45.882748,10.94003,939
SHAPE03830,45.88283,10.93992,940
SHAPE03830,45.88287,10.939823,941
SHAPE03830,45.882896,10.939746,942
SHAPE03830,45.882927,10.939573,943
SHAPE03830,45.882973,10.939206,944
SHAPE03830,45.883,10.938941,945
SHAPE03830,45.883015,10.93887,946
SHAPE03830,45.883034,10.938793,947
SHAPE03830,45.88307,10.938702,948
SHAPE03830,45.88313,10.938642,949
SHAPE03830,45.883205,10.938622,950
SHAPE03830,45.883297,10.93865,951
SHAPE03830,45.883358,10.938713,952
SHAPE03830,45.883408,10.938811,953
SHAPE03830,45.883785,10.939728,954
SHAPE03830,45.883823,10.939816,955
SHAPE03830,45.88387,10.939944,956
SHAPE03830,45.883915,10.940114,957
SHAPE03830,45.88395,10.940303,958
SHAPE03830,45.883957,10.940523,959
SHAPE03830,45.883965,10.940808,960
SHAPE03830,45.88396,10.941421,961
SHAPE03830,45.883923,10.941673,962
SHAPE03830,45.883835,10.942138,963
SHAPE03830,45.883816,10.94232,964
SHAPE03830,45.88382,10.942487,965
SHAPE03830,45.88385,10.942656,966
SHAPE03830,45.88386,10.94268,967
SHAPE03830,45.883904,10.942791,968
SHAPE03830,45.883984,10.942917,969
SHAPE03830,45.88434,10.943431,970
SHAPE03830,45.884907,10.944243,971
SHAPE03830,45.88504,10.944434,972
SHAPE03830,45.88519,10.944674,973
SHAPE03830,45.885452,10.944927,974
SHAPE03830,45.885914,10.945215,975
SHAPE03830,45.885952,10.945242,976
SHAPE03830,45.88609,10.945327,977
SHAPE03830,45.886223,10.945522,978
SHAPE03830,45.886463,10.945867,979
SHAPE03830,45.88674,10.946336,980
SHAPE03830,45.886814,10.946571,981
SHAPE03830,45.88685,10.94668,982
SHAPE03830,45.88685,10.94668,983
SHAPE03830,45.886894,10.946824,984
SHAPE03830,45.88702,10.947109,985
SHAPE03830,45.887127,10.9473,986
SHAPE03830,45.88722,10.947488,987
SHAPE03830,45.88739,10.94773,988
SHAPE03830,45.887524,10.947861,989
SHAPE03830,45.88758,10.947903,990
SHAPE03830,45.887646,10.947956,991
SHAPE03830,45.88781,10.948036,992
SHAPE03830,45.88802,10.948148,993
SHAPE03830,45.888294,10.948367,994
SHAPE03830,45.888412,10.948496,995
SHAPE03830,45.88863,10.948734,996
SHAPE03830,45.88863,10.948734,997
SHAPE03830,45.888763,10.948893,998
SHAPE03830,45.888832,10.948973,999
SHAPE03830,45.888855,10.949007,1000
SHAPE03830,45.888943,10.94913,1001
SHAPE03830,45.88904,10.949268,1002
SHAPE03830,45.88911,10.94932,1003
SHAPE03830,45.889378,10.949404,1004
SHAPE03830,45.889553,10.94953,1005
SHAPE03830,45.88961,10.949599,1006
SHAPE03830,45.8897,10.949724,1007
SHAPE03830,45.889896,10.950092,1008
SHAPE03830,45.890083,10.950449,1009
SHAPE03830,45.8904,10.951056,1010
SHAPE03830,45.890457,10.951151,1011
SHAPE03830,45.890575,10.951347,1012
SHAPE03830,45.891,10.951906,1013
SHAPE03830,45.891,10.951906,1014
SHAPE03830,45.891216,10.952192,1015
SHAPE03830,45.89126,10.95225,1016
SHAPE03830,45.891354,10.952293,1017
SHAPE03830,45.891388,10.952278,1018
SHAPE03830,45.89143,10.95224,1019
SHAPE03830,45.891464,10.952165,1020
SHAPE03830,45.89149,10.951995,1021
SHAPE03830,45.89152,10.951848,1022
SHAPE03830,45.89156,10.951759,1023
SHAPE03830,45.891613,10.951714,1024
SHAPE03830,45.891663,10.951712,1025
SHAPE03830,45.8917,10.951723,1026
SHAPE03830,45.891724,10.951756,1027
SHAPE03830,45.89173,10.951822,1028
SHAPE03830,45.891727,10.951887,1029
SHAPE03830,45.891712,10.952016,1030
SHAPE03830,45.89169,10.952123,1031
SHAPE03830,45.89166,10.952229,1032
SHAPE03830,45.891666,10.952334,1033
SHAPE03830,45.891773,10.952647,1034
SHAPE03830,45.891907,10.952988,1035
SHAPE03830,45.892105,10.953234,1036
SHAPE03830,45.89212,10.953255,1037
SHAPE03830,45.89216,10.953296,1038
SHAPE03830,45.89238,10.953627,1039
SHAPE03830,45.89238,10.953627,1040
SHAPE03830,45.892525,10.953844,1041
SHAPE03830,45.892765,10.954043,1042
SHAPE03830,45.892838,10.954078,1043
SHAPE03830,45.8931,10.954194,1044
SHAPE03830,45.89339,10.954224,1045
SHAPE03830,45.893543,10.95427,1046
SHAPE03830,45.89366,10.954375,1047
SHAPE03830,45.893826,10.954658,1048
SHAPE03830,45.893875,10.954765,1049
SHAPE03830,45.89446,10.955692,1050
SHAPE03830,45.894604,10.955914,1051
SHAPE03830,45.894737,10.956004,1052
SHAPE03830,45.894985,10.956059,1053
SHAPE03830,45.895134,10.956146,1054
SHAPE03830,45.89523,10.956427,1055
SHAPE03830,45.895306,10.956868,1056
SHAPE03830,45.89538,10.957046,1057
SHAPE03830,45.895542,10.957327,1058
SHAPE03830,45.895638,10.957554,1059
SHAPE03830,45.89573,10.958483,1060
SHAPE03830,45.895687,10.958768,1061
SHAPE03830,45.89563,10.958947,1062
SHAPE03830,45.89558,10.959008,1063
SHAPE03830,45.895565,10.959028,1064
SHAPE03830,45.89529,10.959167,1065
SHAPE03830,45.895084,10.959338,1066
SHAPE03830,45.895042,10.959416,1067
SHAPE03830,45.895023,10.959725,1068
SHAPE03830,45.89497,10.960201,1069
SHAPE03830,45.89498,10.96034,1070
SHAPE03830,45.895027,10.960499,1071
SHAPE03830,45.89518,10.960848,1072
SHAPE03830,45.895203,10.96101,1073
SHAPE03830,45.895195,10.96113,1074
SHAPE03830,45.895123,10.961311,1075
SHAPE03830,45.894714,10.962002,1076
SHAPE03830,45.894608,10.962028,1077
SHAPE03845,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE03845,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE03845,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE03845,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE03845,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE03845,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE03845,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE03845,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE03845,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE03845,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE03845,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE03845,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE03845,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE03845,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE03845,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE03845,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE03845,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE03845,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE03845,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE03845,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE03845,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE03845,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE03845,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE03845,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE03845,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE03845,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE03845,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE03845,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE03845,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE03845,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE03845,46.05146,11.456435,31
SHAPE03845,46.051384,11.456004,32
SHAPE03845,46.051327,11.455635,33
SHAPE03845,46.051315,11.455283,34
SHAPE03845,46.05134,11.454964,35
SHAPE03845,46.051365,11.45482,36
SHAPE03845,46.051403,11.454661,37
SHAPE03845,46.051422,11.454598,38
SHAPE03845,46.051445,11.454529,39
SHAPE03845,46.051544,11.454264,40
SHAPE03845,46.051582,11.454165,41
SHAPE03845,46.051662,11.453963,42
SHAPE03845,46.051785,11.453648,43
SHAPE03845,46.051853,11.453478,44
SHAPE03845,46.05187,11.453442,45
SHAPE03845,46.052032,11.453039,46
SHAPE03845,46.052242,11.452507,47
SHAPE03845,46.052254,11.452478,48
SHAPE03845,46.05228,11.452414,49
SHAPE03845,46.05231,11.452334,50
SHAPE03845,46.052406,11.452063,51
SHAPE03845,46.052452,11.451918,52
SHAPE03845,46.052517,11.45169,53
SHAPE03845,46.052525,11.451653,54
SHAPE03845,46.05256,11.451561,55
SHAPE03845,46.0526,11.45147,56
SHAPE03845,46.052658,11.451413,57
SHAPE03845,46.052677,11.451411,58
SHAPE03845,46.05273,11.451385,59
SHAPE03845,46.052773,11.451332,60
SHAPE03845,46.0528,11.451261,61
SHAPE03845,46.052803,11.451195,62
SHAPE03845,46.052795,11.451129,63
SHAPE03845,46.052773,11.45107,64
SHAPE03845,46.05275,11.451032,65
SHAPE03845,46.052715,11.451004,66
SHAPE03845,46.05268,11.450989,67
SHAPE03845,46.052624,11.450992,68
SHAPE03845,46.05257,11.451026,69
SHAPE03845,46.052532,11.451087,70
SHAPE03845,46.052513,11.451149,71
SHAPE03845,46.05248,11.451191,72
SHAPE03845,46.052433,11.451248,73
SHAPE03845,46.05239,11.451285,74
SHAPE03845,46.052296,11.451354,75
SHAPE03845,46.052273,11.451351,76
SHAPE03845,46.05187,11.451461,77
SHAPE03845,46.051567,11.45144,78
SHAPE03845,46.05098,11.451394,79
SHAPE03845,46.050907,11.451374,80
SHAPE03845,46.050865,11.451364,81
SHAPE03845,46.050762,11.451285,82
SHAPE03845,46.050697,11.451209,83
SHAPE03845,46.050648,11.451116,84
SHAPE03845,46.05061,11.451014,85
SHAPE03845,46.050575,11.450907,86
SHAPE03845,46.05053,11.450728,87
SHAPE03845,46.050484,11.450452,88
SHAPE03845,46.050434,11.449939,89
SHAPE03845,46.050045,11.447287,90
SHAPE03845,46.05,11.446973,91
SHAPE03845,46.049774,11.445716,92
SHAPE03845,46.049683,11.445261,93
SHAPE03845,46.04934,11.443621,94
SHAPE03845,46.049202,11.442926,95
SHAPE03845,46.049183,11.442827,96
SHAPE03845,46.04917,11.442769,97
SHAPE03845,46.04902,11.442019,98
SHAPE03845,46.049004,11.441935,99
SHAPE03845,46.048904,11.441561,100
SHAPE03845,46.04873,11.441017,101
SHAPE03845,46.04823,11.439775,102
SHAPE03845,46.047985,11.439229,103
SHAPE03845,46.047665,11.438689,104
SHAPE03845,46.04754,11.438525,105
SHAPE03845,46.047405,11.438385,106
SHAPE03845,46.047348,11.438314,107
SHAPE03845,46.047127,11.438116,108
SHAPE03845,46.046844,11.437845,109
SHAPE03845,46.04674,11.437737,110
SHAPE03845,46.046623,11.437589,111
SHAPE03845,46.0465,11.437474,112
SHAPE03845,46.04629,11.437283,113
SHAPE03845,46.0462,11.43716,114
SHAPE03845,46.046124,11.437016,115
SHAPE03845,46.04606,11.436751,116
SHAPE03845,46.04604,11.436558,117
SHAPE03845,46.046036,11.436092,118
SHAPE03845,46.04603,11.435758,119
SHAPE03845,46.046005,11.435497,120
SHAPE03845,46.04602,11.435379,121
SHAPE03845,46.046135,11.434176,122
SHAPE03845,46.04643,11.431859,123
SHAPE03845,46.046574,11.430719,124
SHAPE03845,46.046635,11.429848,125
SHAPE03845,46.046642,11.429461,126
SHAPE03845,46.046642,11.429071,127
SHAPE03845,46.04663,11.428717,128
SHAPE03845,46.046608,11.428329,129
SHAPE03845,46.046467,11.427434,130
SHAPE03845,46.04635,11.426929,131
SHAPE03845,46.046253,11.42653,132
SHAPE03845,46.046024,11.425754,133
SHAPE03845,46.04585,11.425303,134
SHAPE03845,46.045635,11.424881,135
SHAPE03845,46.04536,11.424318,136
SHAPE03845,46.045086,11.4238,137
SHAPE03845,46.044056,11.421803,138
SHAPE03845,46.0433,11.420373,139
SHAPE03845,46.042522,11.41893,140
SHAPE03845,46.042206,11.418347,141
SHAPE03845,46.04172,11.417417,142
SHAPE03845,46.041515,11.416954,143
SHAPE03845,46.041317,11.416371,144
SHAPE03845,46.040936,11.415229,145
SHAPE03845,46.0403,11.41334,146
SHAPE03845,46.040077,11.412511,147
SHAPE03845,46.039898,11.411689,148
SHAPE03845,46.039795,11.410804,149
SHAPE03845,46.039635,11.408355,150
SHAPE03845,46.039448,11.405621,151
SHAPE03845,46.039387,11.404791,152
SHAPE03845,46.039303,11.404134,153
SHAPE03845,46.039196,11.403555,154
SHAPE03845,46.03905,11.402977,155
SHAPE03845,46.038895,11.402467,156
SHAPE03845,46.03861,11.401726,157
SHAPE03845,46.03843,11.40134,158
SHAPE03845,46.038227,11.400962,159
SHAPE03845,46.03762,11.399973,160
SHAPE03845,46.037167,11.399247,161
SHAPE03845,46.035885,11.397208,162
SHAPE03845,46.035587,11.396732,163
SHAPE03845,46.0354,11.396442,164
SHAPE03845,46.03528,11.396243,165
SHAPE03845,46.035015,11.395848,166
SHAPE03845,46.034733,11.395439,167
SHAPE03845,46.033283,11.39349,168
SHAPE03845,46.032677,11.39281,169
SHAPE03845,46.031715,11.39171,170
SHAPE03845,46.030247,11.390169,171
SHAPE03845,46.029892,11.389707,172
SHAPE03845,46.02958,11.389127,173
SHAPE03845,46.029373,11.388476,174
SHAPE03845,46.029236,11.387855,175
SHAPE03845,46.029186,11.387232,176
SHAPE03845,46.029198,11.386656,177
SHAPE03845,46.029274,11.385921,178
SHAPE03845,46.02933,11.385169,179
SHAPE03845,46.029358,11.384718,180
SHAPE03845,46.02935,11.384272,181
SHAPE03845,46.029236,11.382554,182
SHAPE03845,46.029083,11.380665,183
SHAPE03845,46.02901,11.37991,184
SHAPE03845,46.02893,11.378717,185
SHAPE03845,46.02888,11.378335,186
SHAPE03845,46.028828,11.377954,187
SHAPE03845,46.028633,11.377109,188
SHAPE03845,46.028324,11.376235,189
SHAPE03845,46.027943,11.375481,190
SHAPE03845,46.027794,11.375227,191
SHAPE03845,46.027527,11.374829,192
SHAPE03845,46.026955,11.374192,193
SHAPE03845,46.025677,11.373073,194
SHAPE03845,46.02439,11.371983,195
SHAPE03845,46.0229,11.370737,196
SHAPE03845,46.022377,11.370181,197
SHAPE03845,46.02215,11.369871,198
SHAPE03845,46.02194,11.369563,199
SHAPE03845,46.02165,11.36904,200
SHAPE03845,46.02129,11.368244,201
SHAPE03845,46.021194,11.367961,202
SHAPE03845,46.020607,11.365908,203
SHAPE03845,46.02002,11.363824,204
SHAPE03845,46.019836,11.363138,205
SHAPE03845,46.019695,11.36247,206
SHAPE03845,46.019505,11.361296,207
SHAPE03845,46.01925,11.358925,208
SHAPE03845,46.01918,11.358337,209
SHAPE03845,46.019085,11.357421,210
SHAPE03845,46.01903,11.35692,211
SHAPE03845,46.01896,11.35621,212
SHAPE03845,46.018845,11.355257,213
SHAPE03845,46.018616,11.353744,214
SHAPE03845,46.018375,11.352092,215
SHAPE03845,46.01825,11.351018,216
SHAPE03845,46.017876,11.347923,217
SHAPE03845,46.01786,11.347792,218
SHAPE03845,46.017838,11.347604,219
SHAPE03845,46.0178,11.347301,220
SHAPE03845,46.017635,11.346097,221
SHAPE03845,46.01751,11.345249,222
SHAPE03845,46.017235,11.343074,223
SHAPE03845,46.017075,11.341868,224
SHAPE03845,46.017,11.34134,225
SHAPE03845,46.016815,11.340122,226
SHAPE03845,46.01659,11.339118,227
SHAPE03845,46.01633,11.33823,228
SHAPE03845,46.0162,11.337851,229
SHAPE03845,46.01557,11.336162,230
SHAPE03845,46.015324,11.335521,231
SHAPE03845,46.013943,11.331954,232
SHAPE03845,46.013035,11.32963,233
SHAPE03845,46.01295,11.329265,234
SHAPE03845,46.01277,11.328795,235
SHAPE03845,46.012367,11.328085,236
SHAPE03845,46.012154,11.327717,237
SHAPE03845,46.01207,11.327542,238
SHAPE03845,46.012066,11.327363,239
SHAPE03845,46.012108,11.327234,240
SHAPE03845,46.012203,11.327059,241
SHAPE03845,46.01227,11.326983,242
SHAPE03845,46.012413,11.32683,243
SHAPE03845,46.01265,11.326485,244
SHAPE03845,46.012726,11.32624,245
SHAPE03845,46.012753,11.326175,246
SHAPE03845,46.01284,11.325618,247
SHAPE03845,46.01295,11.325089,248
SHAPE03845,46.01304,11.324908,249
SHAPE03845,46.013023,11.324874,250
SHAPE03845,46.010952,11.322362,251
SHAPE03845,46.01071,11.32206,252
SHAPE03845,46.01034,11.321625,253
SHAPE03845,46.01001,11.321102,254
SHAPE03845,46.009785,11.320567,255
SHAPE03845,46.00951,11.319877,256
SHAPE03845,46.009415,11.319593,257
SHAPE03845,46.009308,11.319194,258
SHAPE03845,46.00922,11.318686,259
SHAPE03845,46.009106,11.317864,260
SHAPE03845,46.009064,11.317547,261
SHAPE03845,46.00896,11.31673,262
SHAPE03845,46.00888,11.316139,263
SHAPE03845,46.008858,11.315965,264
SHAPE03845,46.00884,11.315803,265
SHAPE03845,46.00876,11.315236,266
SHAPE03845,46.008633,11.314279,267
SHAPE03845,46.008602,11.313988,268
SHAPE03845,46.00857,11.31381,269
SHAPE03845,46.008514,11.313406,270
SHAPE03845,46.008488,11.313205,271
SHAPE03845,46.008434,11.312815,272
SHAPE03845,46.008396,11.312546,273
SHAPE03845,46.008472,11.31248,274
SHAPE03845,46.008556,11.312305,275
SHAPE03845,46.008656,11.311992,276
SHAPE03845,46.008728,11.311574,277
SHAPE03845,46.008804,11.311039,278
SHAPE03845,46.00887,11.310261,279
SHAPE03845,46.00899,11.309521,280
SHAPE03845,46.009003,11.309446,281
SHAPE03845,46.00903,11.309472,282
SHAPE03845,46.00906,11.309484,283
SHAPE03845,46.009083,11.309484,284
SHAPE03845,46.0091,11.309475,285
SHAPE03845,46.00912,11.30946,286
SHAPE03845,46.009144,11.30943,287
SHAPE03845,46.009155,11.309392,288
SHAPE03845,46.00916,11.30935,289
SHAPE03845,46.009155,11.309309,290
SHAPE03845,46.00914,11.30927,291
SHAPE03845,46.009113,11.30924,292
SHAPE03845,46.009087,11.309224,293
SHAPE03845,46.00911,11.309041,294
SHAPE03845,46.009167,11.308647,295
SHAPE03845,46.009167,11.308647,296
SHAPE03845,46.00925,11.308042,297
SHAPE03845,46.009518,11.306782,298
SHAPE03845,46.009678,11.305577,299
SHAPE03845,46.009064,11.305481,300
SHAPE03845,46.008545,11.30539,301
SHAPE03845,46.008427,11.305369,302
SHAPE03845,46.00863,11.303236,303
SHAPE03845,46.0087,11.302657,304
SHAPE03845,46.008724,11.302495,305
SHAPE03845,46.00875,11.302382,306
SHAPE03845,46.00877,11.302279,307
SHAPE03845,46.008854,11.301881,308
SHAPE03845,46.009014,11.301382,309
SHAPE03845,46.0092,11.300888,310
SHAPE03845,46.00952,11.30022,311
SHAPE03845,46.010017,11.299169,312
SHAPE03845,46.010036,11.299128,313
SHAPE03845,46.010036,11.299128,314
SHAPE03845,46.010094,11.299009,315
SHAPE03845,46.010178,11.29884,316
SHAPE03845,46.010258,11.298681,317
SHAPE03845,46.01018,11.29859,318
SHAPE03845,46.010117,11.298529,319
SHAPE03845,46.010067,11.298506,320
SHAPE03845,46.00996,11.298461,321
SHAPE03845,46.00979,11.298415,322
SHAPE03845,46.009644,11.298376,323
SHAPE03845,46.00954,11.29835,324
SHAPE03845,46.009434,11.298305,325
SHAPE03845,46.00929,11.298182,326
SHAPE03845,46.00923,11.298117,327
SHAPE03845,46.009167,11.298028,328
SHAPE03845,46.009106,11.29791,329
SHAPE03845,46.00905,11.29777,330
SHAPE03845,46.008984,11.297526,331
SHAPE03845,46.008858,11.297039,332
SHAPE03845,46.008713,11.29647,333
SHAPE03845,46.008602,11.296042,334
SHAPE03845,46.008533,11.295786,335
SHAPE03845,46.00851,11.295687,336
SHAPE03845,46.008404,11.295291,337
SHAPE03845,46.008385,11.295216,338
SHAPE03845,46.008232,11.294785,339
SHAPE03845,46.00797,11.294084,340
SHAPE03845,46.00781,11.293709,341
SHAPE03845,46.00759,11.2933,342
SHAPE03845,46.00753,11.293198,343
SHAPE03845,46.007504,11.293109,344
SHAPE03845,46.007538,11.29308,345
SHAPE03845,46.007565,11.293039,346
SHAPE03845,46.00758,11.29299,347
SHAPE03845,46.007587,11.292926,348
SHAPE03845,46.00758,11.292863,349
SHAPE03845,46.00756,11.292805,350
SHAPE03845,46.00753,11.29276,351
SHAPE03845,46.007484,11.292728,352
SHAPE03845,46.00743,11.292724,353
SHAPE03845,46.007385,11.292745,354
SHAPE03845,46.007343,11.292789,355
SHAPE03845,46.007317,11.292852,356
SHAPE03845,46.007263,11.292832,357
SHAPE03845,46.007187,11.292798,358
SHAPE03845,46.007072,11.292672,359
SHAPE03845,46.006786,11.292326,360
SHAPE03845,46.006474,11.291946,361
SHAPE03845,46.006474,11.291946,362
SHAPE03845,46.006344,11.291786,363
SHAPE03845,46.00616,11.291563,364
SHAPE03845,46.006145,11.291546,365
SHAPE03845,46.00609,11.29148,366
SHAPE03845,46.006012,11.291392,367
SHAPE03845,46.00564,11.290951,368
SHAPE03845,46.00541,11.290677,369
SHAPE03845,46.005135,11.290351,370
SHAPE03845,46.004795,11.289952,371
SHAPE03845,46.00454,11.289649,372
SHAPE03845,46.004143,11.289183,373
SHAPE03845,46.00413,11.289166,374
SHAPE03845,46.004017,11.289032,375
SHAPE03845,46.003925,11.288927,376
SHAPE03845,46.00371,11.288656,377
SHAPE03845,46.00296,11.287669,378
SHAPE03845,46.002922,11.287555,379
SHAPE03845,46.002907,11.287427,380
SHAPE03845,46.002888,11.287141,381
SHAPE03845,46.002865,11.286884,382
SHAPE03845,46.00285,11.286596,383
SHAPE03845,46.002842,11.286473,384
SHAPE03845,46.002815,11.286352,385
SHAPE03845,46.00279,11.286308,386
SHAPE03845,46.002754,11.286272,387
SHAPE03845,46.002617,11.286176,388
SHAPE03845,46.002518,11.286077,389
SHAPE03845,46.002518,11.286075,390
SHAPE03845,46.002476,11.286016,391
SHAPE03845,46.002453,11.285959,392
SHAPE03845,46.002426,11.285845,393
SHAPE03845,46.002415,11.285745,394
SHAPE03845,46.00242,11.285563,395
SHAPE03845,46.002438,11.28519,396
SHAPE03845,46.002594,11.283905,397
SHAPE03845,46.00264,11.283673,398
SHAPE03845,46.002754,11.283057,399
SHAPE03845,46.002754,11.283046,400
SHAPE03845,46.002796,11.282839,401
SHAPE03845,46.00288,11.282391,402
SHAPE03845,46.003094,11.281371,403
SHAPE03845,46.00379,11.27803,404
SHAPE03845,46.00386,11.277741,405
SHAPE03845,46.003937,11.277454,406
SHAPE03845,46.004097,11.276896,407
SHAPE03845,46.00467,11.275006,408
SHAPE03845,46.004692,11.274926,409
SHAPE03845,46.004692,11.274926,410
SHAPE03845,46.00485,11.274407,411
SHAPE03845,46.00497,11.274007,412
SHAPE03845,46.00516,11.273396,413
SHAPE03845,46.005245,11.273133,414
SHAPE03845,46.005493,11.272321,415
SHAPE03845,46.00574,11.271534,416
SHAPE03845,46.005962,11.270807,417
SHAPE03845,46.00667,11.268817,418
SHAPE03845,46.00717,11.267417,419
SHAPE03845,46.007187,11.26737,420
SHAPE03845,46.007256,11.267176,421
SHAPE03845,46.007626,11.266459,422
SHAPE03845,46.00815,11.265739,423
SHAPE03845,46.008617,11.265101,424
SHAPE03845,46.009033,11.264478,425
SHAPE03845,46.009483,11.263915,426
SHAPE03845,46.009914,11.263522,427
SHAPE03845,46.01026,11.263334,428
SHAPE03845,46.010612,11.263207,429
SHAPE03845,46.011276,11.262947,430
SHAPE03845,46.01159,11.262791,431
SHAPE03845,46.011856,11.262619,432
SHAPE03845,46.012173,11.26237,433
SHAPE03845,46.012432,11.262093,434
SHAPE03845,46.01294,11.261533,435
SHAPE03845,46.013214,11.26124,436
SHAPE03845,46.01354,11.260893,437
SHAPE03845,46.013805,11.260601,438
SHAPE03845,46.014027,11.260361,439
SHAPE03845,46.014027,11.260361,440
SHAPE03845,46.014065,11.26032,441
SHAPE03845,46.014687,11.259645,442
SHAPE03845,46.015335,11.258924,443
SHAPE03845,46.015972,11.258247,444
SHAPE03845,46.01623,11.257951,445
SHAPE03845,46.016514,11.257692,446
SHAPE03845,46.016853,11.257421,447
SHAPE03845,46.01712,11.257248,448
SHAPE03845,46.01762,11.256945,449
SHAPE03845,46.01786,11.256692,450
SHAPE03845,46.018036,11.256443,451
SHAPE03845,46.018253,11.256042,452
SHAPE03845,46.018406,11.255703,453
SHAPE03845,46.01905,11.254352,454
SHAPE03845,46.0194,11.253658,455
SHAPE03845,46.01976,11.252913,456
SHAPE03845,46.020065,11.252258,457
SHAPE03845,46.020283,11.251818,458
SHAPE03845,46.020527,11.25133,459
SHAPE03845,46.02105,11.250496,460
SHAPE03845,46.021484,11.249922,461
SHAPE03845,46.02248,11.24873,462
SHAPE03845,46.023148,11.247931,463
SHAPE03845,46.02364,11.247329,464
SHAPE03845,46.02396,11.246872,465
SHAPE03845,46.024143,11.246576,466
SHAPE03845,46.024303,11.246315,467
SHAPE03845,46.02445,11.246075,468
SHAPE03845,46.024647,11.245889,469
SHAPE03845,46.02489,11.245743,470
SHAPE03845,46.025074,11.245672,471
SHAPE03845,46.025265,11.245652,472
SHAPE03845,46.025757,11.245667,473
SHAPE03845,46.026337,11.245733,474
SHAPE03845,46.02763,11.245914,475
SHAPE03845,46.027874,11.245948,476
SHAPE03845,46.028423,11.246005,477
SHAPE03845,46.028652,11.246029,478
SHAPE03845,46.029007,11.246066,479
SHAPE03845,46.0293,11.246075,480
SHAPE03845,46.02956,11.246024,481
SHAPE03845,46.029827,11.245889,482
SHAPE03845,46.030285,11.24562,483
SHAPE03845,46.0308,11.245317,484
SHAPE03845,46.031124,11.245214,485
SHAPE03845,46.031464,11.245173,486
SHAPE03845,46.032,11.24522,487
SHAPE03845,46.03234,11.245232,488
SHAPE03845,46.032852,11.245213,489
SHAPE03845,46.03309,11.245145,490
SHAPE03845,46.033302,11.24504,491
SHAPE03845,46.03373,11.24473,492
SHAPE03845,46.034058,11.244466,493
SHAPE03845,46.03433,11.244292,494
SHAPE03845,46.03461,11.244181,495
SHAPE03845,46.034912,11.244105,496
SHAPE03845,46.03526,11.244122,497
SHAPE03845,46.035732,11.244315,498
SHAPE03845,46.035896,11.244357,499
SHAPE03845,46.036053,11.244361,500
SHAPE03845,46.03626,11.244319,501
SHAPE03845,46.036392,11.244251,502
SHAPE03845,46.036686,11.24406,503
SHAPE03845,46.036785,11.243993,504
SHAPE03845,46.037308,11.243649,505
SHAPE03845,46.03765,11.243524,506
SHAPE03845,46.03812,11.243439,507
SHAPE03845,46.0383,11.243405,508
SHAPE03845,46.03853,11.243313,509
SHAPE03845,46.038754,11.243173,510
SHAPE03845,46.038902,11.243011,511
SHAPE03845,46.039047,11.242826,512
SHAPE03845,46.03922,11.24254,513
SHAPE03845,46.03924,11.242469,514
SHAPE03845,46.03938,11.24205,515
SHAPE03845,46.039413,11.241943,516
SHAPE03845,46.039482,11.241731,517
SHAPE03845,46.03956,11.241426,518
SHAPE03845,46.039795,11.240484,519
SHAPE03845,46.039825,11.240359,520
SHAPE03845,46.04014,11.239047,521
SHAPE03845,46.04043,11.237926,522
SHAPE03845,46.040665,11.237326,523
SHAPE03845,46.040947,11.23685,524
SHAPE03845,46.04127,11.236417,525
SHAPE03845,46.041615,11.236106,526
SHAPE03845,46.041813,11.235961,527
SHAPE03845,46.04208,11.235806,528
SHAPE03845,46.042152,11.235778,529
SHAPE03845,46.042362,11.235686,530
SHAPE03845,46.042603,11.235633,531
SHAPE03845,46.043243,11.23556,532
SHAPE03845,46.043453,11.235545,533
SHAPE03845,46.043903,11.235515,534
SHAPE03845,46.045017,11.235448,535
SHAPE03845,46.045544,11.235406,536
SHAPE03845,46.045746,11.235395,537
SHAPE03845,46.0459,11.235383,538
SHAPE03845,46.04658,11.235335,539
SHAPE03845,46.047134,11.235288,540
SHAPE03845,46.047287,11.235273,541
SHAPE03845,46.04745,11.23526,542
SHAPE03845,46.04752,11.235256,543
SHAPE03845,46.047665,11.235247,544
SHAPE03845,46.04776,11.235236,545
SHAPE03845,46.047848,11.235227,546
SHAPE03845,46.04795,11.23522,547
SHAPE03845,46.047993,11.235217,548
SHAPE03845,46.048164,11.235201,549
SHAPE03845,46.048447,11.235212,550
SHAPE03845,46.048733,11.235192,551
SHAPE03845,46.049023,11.235156,552
SHAPE03845,46.04935,11.235108,553
SHAPE03845,46.049873,11.235111,554
SHAPE03845,46.050156,11.235091,555
SHAPE03845,46.05029,11.235083,556
SHAPE03845,46.05037,11.235077,557
SHAPE03845,46.05049,11.235068,558
SHAPE03845,46.051376,11.235006,559
SHAPE03845,46.051453,11.235002,560
SHAPE03845,46.051605,11.234946,561
SHAPE03845,46.051945,11.234956,562
SHAPE03845,46.052307,11.234978,563
SHAPE03845,46.05243,11.234993,564
SHAPE03845,46.052486,11.235005,565
SHAPE03845,46.053013,11.235132,566
SHAPE03845,46.05342,11.235271,567
SHAPE03845,46.053383,11.235378,568
SHAPE03845,46.053383,11.235378,569
SHAPE03845,46.05342,11.235271,570
SHAPE03845,46.054077,11.23554,571
SHAPE03845,46.054157,11.235573,572
SHAPE03845,46.054337,11.235662,573
SHAPE03845,46.05522,11.236094,574
SHAPE03845,46.05563,11.236277,575
SHAPE03845,46.056316,11.236562,576
SHAPE03845,46.05639,11.236598,577
SHAPE03845,46.056644,11.236693,578
SHAPE03845,46.056744,11.236761,579
SHAPE03845,46.056744,11.236761,580
SHAPE03845,46.056866,11.236842,581
SHAPE03845,46.056877,11.236851,582
SHAPE03845,46.056923,11.236879,583
SHAPE03845,46.056976,11.236924,584
SHAPE03845,46.057022,11.236978,585
SHAPE03845,46.057056,11.237042,586
SHAPE03845,46.057056,11.237133,587
SHAPE03845,46.057076,11.237195,588
SHAPE03845,46.057125,11.237253,589
SHAPE03845,46.05719,11.237283,590
SHAPE03845,46.057278,11.237313,591
SHAPE03845,46.057354,11.237314,592
SHAPE03845,46.057407,11.237292,593
SHAPE03845,46.057434,11.237254,594
SHAPE03845,46.057533,11.237222,595
SHAPE03845,46.0578,11.237219,596
SHAPE03845,46.05864,11.237212,597
SHAPE03845,46.058964,11.23721,598
SHAPE03845,46.059723,11.237227,599
SHAPE03845,46.06057,11.237233,600
SHAPE03845,46.060837,11.237235,601
SHAPE03845,46.06098,11.237466,602
SHAPE03845,46.061012,11.237514,603
SHAPE03845,46.06112,11.23765,604
SHAPE03845,46.061317,11.237888,605
SHAPE03845,46.061382,11.237781,606
SHAPE03845,46.061466,11.237639,607
SHAPE03845,46.061512,11.237565,608
SHAPE03845,46.061512,11.237565,609
SHAPE03845,46.061577,11.237457,610
SHAPE03845,46.06161,11.237409,611
SHAPE03845,46.061707,11.237317,612
SHAPE03845,46.061752,11.237318,613
SHAPE03845,46.061783,11.237307,614
SHAPE03845,46.06181,11.237285,615
SHAPE03845,46.061832,11.237254,616
SHAPE03845,46.06185,11.237218,617
SHAPE03845,46.061863,11.237166,618
SHAPE03845,46.061867,11.237108,619
SHAPE03845,46.061855,11.23706,620
SHAPE03845,46.06184,11.237015,621
SHAPE03845,46.061855,11.236913,622
SHAPE03845,46.061916,11.236677,623
SHAPE03845,46.061943,11.236605,624
SHAPE03845,46.06198,11.236499,625
SHAPE03845,46.06204,11.236337,626
SHAPE03845,46.062084,11.236208,627
SHAPE03845,46.06219,11.235899,628
SHAPE03845,46.062466,11.235072,629
SHAPE03845,46.062614,11.234642,630
SHAPE03845,46.062653,11.234532,631
SHAPE03845,46.062893,11.233699,632
SHAPE03845,46.063007,11.233336,633
SHAPE03845,46.063038,11.233221,634
SHAPE03845,46.06321,11.232631,635
SHAPE03845,46.063293,11.232301,636
SHAPE03845,46.06335,11.232156,637
SHAPE03845,46.063374,11.232106,638
SHAPE03845,46.063488,11.231814,639
SHAPE03845,46.06353,11.231704,640
SHAPE03845,46.06362,11.231513,641
SHAPE03845,46.06362,11.231513,642
SHAPE03845,46.06375,11.231251,643
SHAPE03845,46.063877,11.231036,644
SHAPE03845,46.06395,11.230931,645
SHAPE03845,46.064247,11.230502,646
SHAPE03845,46.06445,11.230211,647
SHAPE03845,46.06452,11.230103,648
SHAPE03845,46.06459,11.23,649
SHAPE03845,46.064934,11.229517,650
SHAPE03845,46.06498,11.229456,651
SHAPE03845,46.065193,11.229151,652
SHAPE03845,46.065243,11.229079,653
SHAPE03845,46.06532,11.22897,654
SHAPE03845,46.065346,11.22893,655
SHAPE03845,46.065567,11.228626,656
SHAPE03845,46.06593,11.228128,657
SHAPE03845,46.06593,11.228128,658
SHAPE03845,46.065987,11.228051,659
SHAPE03845,46.066113,11.227872,660
SHAPE03845,46.06617,11.227778,661
SHAPE03845,46.066727,11.226959,662
SHAPE03845,46.06692,11.226675,663
SHAPE03845,46.067093,11.226579,664
SHAPE03845,46.067207,11.22658,665
SHAPE03845,46.06724,11.226604,666
SHAPE03845,46.067287,11.226614,667
SHAPE03845,46.06734,11.226593,668
SHAPE03845,46.06738,11.226552,669
SHAPE03845,46.067387,11.226535,670
SHAPE03845,46.067398,11.226503,671
SHAPE03845,46.06741,11.22642,672
SHAPE03845,46.067398,11.226351,673
SHAPE03845,46.06748,11.225978,674
SHAPE03845,46.067856,11.22549,675
SHAPE03845,46.068035,11.225299,676
SHAPE03845,46.068264,11.225099,677
SHAPE03845,46.0686,11.224778,678
SHAPE03845,46.068684,11.224701,679
SHAPE03845,46.069157,11.224269,680
SHAPE03845,46.06921,11.224215,681
SHAPE03845,46.06933,11.224107,682
SHAPE03845,46.06957,11.223859,683
SHAPE03845,46.06971,11.223684,684
SHAPE03845,46.069786,11.22357,685
SHAPE03845,46.069847,11.22342,686
SHAPE03845,46.069847,11.22342,687
SHAPE03845,46.06996,11.223134,688
SHAPE03845,46.070026,11.222878,689
SHAPE03845,46.07006,11.222593,690
SHAPE03845,46.070095,11.22236,691
SHAPE03845,46.070137,11.222028,692
SHAPE03845,46.070168,11.221786,693
SHAPE03845,46.070217,11.22156,694
SHAPE03845,46.070248,11.221452,695
SHAPE03845,46.07027,11.221427,696
SHAPE03845,46.070282,11.221395,697
SHAPE03845,46.07029,11.221358,698
SHAPE03845,46.07029,11.22132,699
SHAPE03845,46.070282,11.221284,700
SHAPE03845,46.070267,11.221252,701
SHAPE03845,46.070267,11.221153,702
SHAPE03845,46.07027,11.221062,703
SHAPE03845,46.070282,11.220898,704
SHAPE03845,46.0703,11.220722,705
SHAPE03845,46.070316,11.22053,706
SHAPE03845,46.070328,11.220257,707
SHAPE03845,46.070385,11.219702,708
SHAPE03845,46.070415,11.21947,709
SHAPE03845,46.07049,11.218779,710
SHAPE03845,46.07057,11.218246,711
SHAPE03845,46.070652,11.217986,712
SHAPE03845,46.070724,11.217894,713
SHAPE03845,46.07081,11.217745,714
SHAPE03845,46.071224,11.217183,715
SHAPE03845,46.071636,11.216655,716
SHAPE03845,46.071762,11.216487,717
SHAPE03845,46.071896,11.216311,718
SHAPE03845,46.07219,11.215901,719
SHAPE03845,46.07225,11.215816,720
SHAPE03845,46.072643,11.215229,721
SHAPE03845,46.073086,11.214426,722
SHAPE03845,46.074066,11.21265,723
SHAPE03845,46.074654,11.211576,724
SHAPE03845,46.074654,11.211576,725
SHAPE03845,46.07544,11.210141,726
SHAPE03845,46.076103,11.208929,727
SHAPE03845,46.076275,11.208612,728
SHAPE03845,46.077538,11.206374,729
SHAPE03845,46.077736,11.206025,730
SHAPE03845,46.077736,11.205955,731
SHAPE03845,46.077736,11.205955,732
SHAPE03845,46.077736,11.205911,733
SHAPE03845,46.07771,11.205811,734
SHAPE03845,46.07765,11.205728,735
SHAPE03845,46.07761,11.205594,736
SHAPE03845,46.077587,11.205767,737
SHAPE03845,46.07762,11.205902,738
SHAPE03845,46.07768,11.20598,739
SHAPE03845,46.077736,11.206025,740
SHAPE03845,46.077938,11.205673,741
SHAPE03845,46.078056,11.205479,742
SHAPE03845,46.078125,11.20536,743
SHAPE03845,46.07814,11.205336,744
SHAPE03845,46.07885,11.204066,745
SHAPE03845,46.07909,11.203636,746
SHAPE03845,46.079132,11.203543,747
SHAPE03845,46.0796,11.202461,748
SHAPE03845,46.07988,11.201827,749
SHAPE03845,46.080105,11.201272,750
SHAPE03845,46.080257,11.200816,751
SHAPE03845,46.080494,11.200275,752
SHAPE03845,46.080723,11.199752,753
SHAPE03845,46.081127,11.198807,754
SHAPE03845,46.08124,11.198542,755
SHAPE03845,46.081337,11.198323,756
SHAPE03845,46.08144,11.198089,757
SHAPE03845,46.08161,11.197659,758
SHAPE03845,46.081707,11.197351,759
SHAPE03845,46.081806,11.196966,760
SHAPE03845,46.081882,11.196782,761
SHAPE03845,46.081913,11.196564,762
SHAPE03845,46.08194,11.196433,763
SHAPE03845,46.08194,11.196433,764
SHAPE03845,46.081947,11.196393,765
SHAPE03845,46.081955,11.196201,766
SHAPE03845,46.08201,11.195604,767
SHAPE03845,46.08197,11.195564,768
SHAPE03845,46.082195,11.192871,769
SHAPE03845,46.082275,11.191695,770
SHAPE03845,46.082443,11.190207,771
SHAPE03845,46.08247,11.189905,772
SHAPE03845,46.082485,11.189584,773
SHAPE03845,46.08249,11.189304,774
SHAPE03845,46.08249,11.189064,775
SHAPE03845,46.082485,11.188955,776
SHAPE03845,46.082462,11.18851,777
SHAPE03845,46.08242,11.188087,778
SHAPE03845,46.08239,11.187764,779
SHAPE03845,46.082314,11.187086,780
SHAPE03845,46.08229,11.186514,781
SHAPE03845,46.082317,11.186071,782
SHAPE03845,46.08246,11.185535,783
SHAPE03845,46.082687,11.184918,784
SHAPE03845,46.083023,11.18403,785
SHAPE03845,46.083187,11.183597,786
SHAPE03845,46.083263,11.183387,787
SHAPE03845,46.083374,11.182974,788
SHAPE03845,46.083416,11.182534,789
SHAPE03845,46.083397,11.181993,790
SHAPE03845,46.08328,11.181336,791
SHAPE03845,46.083176,11.180739,792
SHAPE03845,46.083126,11.180036,793
SHAPE03845,46.083107,11.178992,794
SHAPE03845,46.083107,11.178184,795
SHAPE03845,46.08309,11.177702,796
SHAPE03845,46.08307,11.177375,797
SHAPE03845,46.082966,11.176459,798
SHAPE03845,46.081406,11.1631,799
SHAPE03845,46.08131,11.162646,800
SHAPE03845,46.08117,11.162161,801
SHAPE03845,46.081024,11.161762,802
SHAPE03845,46.080822,11.161262,803
SHAPE03845,46.080536,11.160671,804
SHAPE03845,46.080193,11.160018,805
SHAPE03845,46.079926,11.159546,806
SHAPE03845,46.079777,11.159308,807
SHAPE03845,46.07918,11.158525,808
SHAPE03845,46.079018,11.158257,809
SHAPE03845,46.078896,11.157972,810
SHAPE03845,46.07841,11.15668,811
SHAPE03845,46.078022,11.15554,812
SHAPE03845,46.077805,11.154761,813
SHAPE03845,46.07771,11.154423,814
SHAPE03845,46.077652,11.154182,815
SHAPE03845,46.07761,11.153974,816
SHAPE03845,46.0776,11.15378,817
SHAPE03845,46.07761,11.153629,818
SHAPE03845,46.07762,11.153503,819
SHAPE03845,46.07769,11.15321,820
SHAPE03845,46.077713,11.152947,821
SHAPE03845,46.077705,11.15279,822
SHAPE03845,46.077667,11.152608,823
SHAPE03845,46.077606,11.152444,824
SHAPE03845,46.077515,11.152287,825
SHAPE03845,46.077415,11.152181,826
SHAPE03845,46.077274,11.152089,827
SHAPE03845,46.076683,11.151881,828
SHAPE03845,46.07618,11.151572,829
SHAPE03845,46.075752,11.151112,830
SHAPE03845,46.075623,11.15092,831
SHAPE03845,46.075596,11.150845,832
SHAPE03845,46.075554,11.150775,833
SHAPE03845,46.075512,11.150723,834
SHAPE03845,46.075447,11.150681,835
SHAPE03845,46.0754,11.150668,836
SHAPE03845,46.07537,11.150666,837
SHAPE03845,46.07535,11.150668,838
SHAPE03845,46.075207,11.150528,839
SHAPE03845,46.0749,11.150044,840
SHAPE03845,46.074795,11.14994,841
SHAPE03845,46.074673,11.149872,842
SHAPE03845,46.074524,11.149862,843
SHAPE03845,46.074306,11.149939,844
SHAPE03845,46.07396,11.150218,845
SHAPE03845,46.073906,11.150262,846
SHAPE03845,46.073906,11.150262,847
SHAPE03845,46.073856,11.150304,848
SHAPE03845,46.073826,11.15034,849
SHAPE03845,46.073513,11.150623,850
SHAPE03845,46.073452,11.150666,851
SHAPE03845,46.073383,11.150679,852
SHAPE03845,46.073307,11.150666,853
SHAPE03845,46.073227,11.150636,854
SHAPE03845,46.072983,11.150453,855
SHAPE03845,46.072624,11.150158,856
SHAPE03845,46.072544,11.150058,857
SHAPE03845,46.072464,11.149935,858
SHAPE03845,46.072094,11.149261,859
SHAPE03845,46.07164,11.14844,860
SHAPE03845,46.071514,11.148231,861
SHAPE03845,46.071472,11.148108,862
SHAPE03845,46.071445,11.147997,863
SHAPE03845,46.071457,11.147453,864
SHAPE03845,46.07142,11.14687,865
SHAPE03845,46.07132,11.145803,866
SHAPE03845,46.0713,11.14563,867
SHAPE03845,46.071274,11.145498,868
SHAPE03845,46.07121,11.145386,869
SHAPE03845,46.071114,11.145259,870
SHAPE03845,46.070683,11.144699,871
SHAPE03845,46.070644,11.14458,872
SHAPE03845,46.070667,11.144428,873
SHAPE03845,46.07087,11.143708,874
SHAPE03845,46.070923,11.143491,875
SHAPE03845,46.07095,11.14336,876
SHAPE03845,46.07095,11.143231,877
SHAPE03845,46.070915,11.143104,878
SHAPE03845,46.070885,11.142986,879
SHAPE03845,46.07064,11.14249,880
SHAPE03845,46.07043,11.141983,881
SHAPE03845,46.070377,11.141834,882
SHAPE03845,46.07034,11.141683,883
SHAPE03845,46.070328,11.141567,884
SHAPE03845,46.070328,11.141459,885
SHAPE03845,46.07032,11.141326,886
SHAPE03845,46.07029,11.140772,887
SHAPE03845,46.07027,11.140556,888
SHAPE03845,46.070255,11.140423,889
SHAPE03845,46.070232,11.140307,890
SHAPE03845,46.07018,11.140064,891
SHAPE03845,46.07014,11.139934,892
SHAPE03845,46.070107,11.139854,893
SHAPE03845,46.070095,11.139832,894
SHAPE03845,46.070114,11.139801,895
SHAPE03845,46.070126,11.139764,896
SHAPE03845,46.070137,11.139725,897
SHAPE03845,46.070137,11.139684,898
SHAPE03845,46.070133,11.139643,899
SHAPE03845,46.07012,11.139604,900
SHAPE03845,46.070107,11.139568,901
SHAPE03845,46.070087,11.139539,902
SHAPE03845,46.070065,11.139516,903
SHAPE03845,46.070038,11.1395,904
SHAPE03845,46.07001,11.139492,905
SHAPE03845,46.06998,11.139493,906
SHAPE03845,46.069954,11.139502,907
SHAPE03845,46.06994,11.139473,908
SHAPE03845,46.069904,11.1394,909
SHAPE03845,46.06982,11.139293,910
SHAPE03845,46.06958,11.139059,911
SHAPE03845,46.069492,11.138956,912
SHAPE03845,46.06945,11.13889,913
SHAPE03845,46.069412,11.138814,914
SHAPE03845,46.06937,11.138707,915
SHAPE03845,46.069336,11.138596,916
SHAPE03845,46.06931,11.138487,917
SHAPE03845,46.06928,11.138354,918
SHAPE03845,46.06926,11.138222,919
SHAPE03845,46.069252,11.138093,920
SHAPE03845,46.06926,11.137988,921
SHAPE03845,46.069283,11.137895,922
SHAPE03845,46.06933,11.137778,923
SHAPE03845,46.069366,11.137715,924
SHAPE03845,46.069405,11.137668,925
SHAPE03845,46.069504,11.137597,926
SHAPE03845,46.06955,11.137572,927
SHAPE03845,46.06976,11.137497,928
SHAPE03845,46.0699,11.137434,929
SHAPE03845,46.069954,11.137401,930
SHAPE03845,46.07,11.137355,931
SHAPE03845,46.07003,11.137314,932
SHAPE03845,46.070057,11.137268,933
SHAPE03845,46.070072,11.137229,934
SHAPE03845,46.070087,11.137189,935
SHAPE03845,46.0701,11.137126,936
SHAPE03845,46.070107,11.137059,937
SHAPE03845,46.070107,11.136999,938
SHAPE03845,46.070103,11.136944,939
SHAPE03845,46.070095,11.136889,940
SHAPE03845,46.07008,11.136845,941
SHAPE03845,46.070065,11.136802,942
SHAPE03845,46.07005,11.136767,943
SHAPE03845,46.07003,11.136737,944
SHAPE03845,46.07001,11.136709,945
SHAPE03845,46.069996,11.136687,946
SHAPE03845,46.069977,11.136667,947
SHAPE03845,46.069954,11.136648,948
SHAPE03845,46.06993,11.136633,949
SHAPE03845,46.069878,11.136607,950
SHAPE03845,46.069183,11.136453,951
SHAPE03845,46.069187,11.136407,952
SHAPE03845,46.06919,11.136321,953
SHAPE03845,46.06919,11.136321,954
SHAPE03845,46.069187,11.136407,955
SHAPE03845,46.069183,11.136453,956
SHAPE03845,46.069176,11.136451,957
SHAPE03845,46.069115,11.136438,958
SHAPE03845,46.069008,11.136416,959
SHAPE03845,46.068813,11.136375,960
SHAPE03845,46.068665,11.136345,961
SHAPE03845,46.068104,11.136235,962
SHAPE03845,46.06797,11.136216,963
SHAPE03845,46.06775,11.136215,964
SHAPE03845,46.067398,11.136266,965
SHAPE03845,46.066833,11.136331,966
SHAPE03845,46.066658,11.136356,967
SHAPE03845,46.066578,11.136359,968
SHAPE03845,46.066517,11.136337,969
SHAPE03845,46.06641,11.13629,970
SHAPE03845,46.06634,11.136185,971
SHAPE03845,46.066257,11.136037,972
SHAPE03845,46.066124,11.135824,973
SHAPE03845,46.066025,11.135639,974
SHAPE03845,46.065987,11.135551,975
SHAPE03845,46.065956,11.135453,976
SHAPE03845,46.065807,11.134718,977
SHAPE03845,46.065773,11.134454,978
SHAPE03845,46.065777,11.134287,979
SHAPE03845,46.065784,11.134163,980
SHAPE03845,46.06582,11.133886,981
SHAPE03845,46.065853,11.133751,982
SHAPE03845,46.06589,11.133684,983
SHAPE03845,46.065952,11.133623,984
SHAPE03845,46.066193,11.133495,985
SHAPE03845,46.066246,11.133463,986
SHAPE03845,46.066303,11.133401,987
SHAPE03845,46.066364,11.133279,988
SHAPE03845,46.06641,11.133091,989
SHAPE03845,46.066418,11.132989,990
SHAPE03845,46.066418,11.132881,991
SHAPE03845,46.066406,11.132743,992
SHAPE03845,46.066387,11.132429,993
SHAPE03845,46.066387,11.132306,994
SHAPE03845,46.066418,11.132128,995
SHAPE03845,46.066544,11.131834,996
SHAPE03845,46.066605,11.131645,997
SHAPE03845,46.066723,11.131361,998
SHAPE03845,46.06692,11.130895,999
SHAPE03845,46.067055,11.13058,1000
SHAPE03845,46.06717,11.130403,1001
SHAPE03845,46.06763,11.129753,1002
SHAPE03845,46.06769,11.129688,1003
SHAPE03845,46.067764,11.12961,1004
SHAPE03845,46.06792,11.12946,1005
SHAPE03845,46.0682,11.129304,1006
SHAPE03845,46.068653,11.129066,1007
SHAPE03845,46.06896,11.128897,1008
SHAPE03845,46.069275,11.128736,1009
SHAPE03845,46.06961,11.128553,1010
SHAPE03845,46.06965,11.128522,1011
SHAPE03845,46.0697,11.128485,1012
SHAPE03845,46.069733,11.128446,1013
SHAPE03845,46.069763,11.128394,1014
SHAPE03845,46.069786,11.128338,1015
SHAPE03845,46.0698,11.128267,1016
SHAPE03845,46.069813,11.12818,1017
SHAPE03845,46.06982,11.128085,1018
SHAPE03845,46.06983,11.127917,1019
SHAPE03845,46.069798,11.127899,1020
SHAPE03845,46.069527,11.127773,1021
SHAPE03845,46.069668,11.127936,1022
SHAPE03845,46.069733,11.128078,1023
SHAPE03845,46.069744,11.128256,1024
SHAPE03845,46.069733,11.128323,1025
SHAPE03845,46.069733,11.128323,1026
SHAPE03845,46.069717,11.128394,1027
SHAPE03845,46.06965,11.128522,1028
SHAPE03845,46.0697,11.128485,1029
SHAPE03845,46.069733,11.128446,1030
SHAPE03845,46.069763,11.128394,1031
SHAPE03845,46.069786,11.128338,1032
SHAPE03845,46.0698,11.128267,1033
SHAPE03845,46.069813,11.12818,1034
SHAPE03845,46.06982,11.128085,1035
SHAPE03845,46.06983,11.127917,1036
SHAPE03845,46.069798,11.127899,1037
SHAPE03845,46.069527,11.127773,1038
SHAPE03845,46.069164,11.127656,1039
SHAPE03845,46.069046,11.1276,1040
SHAPE03845,46.06903,11.127593,1041
SHAPE03845,46.069057,11.127509,1042
SHAPE03845,46.069084,11.127435,1043
SHAPE03845,46.06911,11.127371,1044
SHAPE03845,46.06917,11.12732,1045
SHAPE03845,46.069233,11.127326,1046
SHAPE03845,46.06937,11.127388,1047
SHAPE03845,46.069424,11.127398,1048
SHAPE03845,46.069458,11.127392,1049
SHAPE03845,46.069572,11.127302,1050
SHAPE03845,46.06963,11.127284,1051
SHAPE03845,46.069668,11.127285,1052
SHAPE03845,46.069805,11.127316,1053
SHAPE03845,46.06992,11.127329,1054
SHAPE03845,46.06998,11.127309,1055
SHAPE03845,46.070065,11.127234,1056
SHAPE03845,46.070248,11.127061,1057
SHAPE03845,46.070534,11.126796,1058
SHAPE03845,46.07059,11.126752,1059
SHAPE03845,46.070904,11.126624,1060
SHAPE03845,46.071148,11.126475,1061
SHAPE03845,46.071636,11.126153,1062
SHAPE03845,46.071804,11.126022,1063
SHAPE03845,46.071922,11.125931,1064
SHAPE03845,46.071953,11.125902,1065
SHAPE03845,46.071983,11.125863,1066
SHAPE03845,46.07201,11.125799,1067
SHAPE03845,46.072025,11.125746,1068
SHAPE03845,46.072044,11.125662,1069
SHAPE03845,46.072124,11.1252,1070
SHAPE03845,46.07213,11.125175,1071
SHAPE03845,46.072132,11.125168,1072
SHAPE03845,46.072144,11.12508,1073
SHAPE03845,46.07218,11.124915,1074
SHAPE03845,46.07223,11.1248,1075
SHAPE03845,46.072277,11.12467,1076
SHAPE03845,46.072453,11.124124,1077
SHAPE03845,46.072502,11.123969,1078
SHAPE03845,46.07255,11.123805,1079
SHAPE03845,46.072582,11.123718,1080
SHAPE03845,46.07274,11.123216,1081
SHAPE03845,46.073025,11.122311,1082
SHAPE03845,46.07305,11.122234,1083
SHAPE03845,46.073074,11.122164,1084
SHAPE03845,46.073097,11.122097,1085
SHAPE03845,46.073235,11.121681,1086
SHAPE03845,46.073257,11.121611,1087
SHAPE03845,46.07341,11.121161,1088
SHAPE03845,46.073498,11.120897,1089
SHAPE03845,46.073494,11.120835,1090
SHAPE03845,46.073475,11.12076,1091
SHAPE03845,46.073444,11.120714,1092
SHAPE03845,46.073395,11.120672,1093
SHAPE03845,46.072792,11.120269,1094
SHAPE03845,46.07276,11.120244,1095
SHAPE03845,46.07269,11.120191,1096
SHAPE03845,46.072582,11.120125,1097
SHAPE03845,46.072582,11.120125,1098
SHAPE03845,46.072475,11.120068,1099
SHAPE03845,46.07237,11.120052,1100
SHAPE03845,46.072235,11.120033,1101
SHAPE03845,46.07195,11.119844,1102
SHAPE03845,46.071877,11.119789,1103
SHAPE03845,46.071507,11.119497,1104
SHAPE03845,46.071457,11.119494,1105
SHAPE03845,46.07112,11.119544,1106
SHAPE03845,46.07101,11.119562,1107
SHAPE03845,46.07065,11.119629,1108
SHAPE03845,46.070553,11.119548,1109
SHAPE03845,46.070503,11.119469,1110
SHAPE03845,46.070457,11.119332,1111
SHAPE03845,46.070248,11.118614,1112
SHAPE03854,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE03854,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE03854,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE03854,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE03854,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE03854,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE03854,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE03854,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE03854,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE03854,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE03854,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE03854,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE03854,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE03854,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE03854,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE03854,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE03854,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE03854,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE03854,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE03854,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE03854,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE03854,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE03854,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE03854,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE03854,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE03854,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE03854,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE03854,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE03854,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE03854,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE03854,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE03854,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE03854,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE03854,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE03854,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE03854,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE03854,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE03854,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE03854,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE03854,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE03854,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE03854,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE03854,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE03854,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE03854,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE03854,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE03854,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE03854,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE03854,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE03854,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE03854,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE03854,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE03854,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE03854,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE03854,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE03854,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE03854,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE03854,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE03854,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE03854,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE03854,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE03854,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE03854,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE03854,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE03854,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE03854,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE03854,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE03854,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE03854,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE03854,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE03854,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE03854,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE03854,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE03854,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE03854,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE03854,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE03854,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE03854,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE03854,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE03854,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE03854,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE03854,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE03854,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE03854,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE03854,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE03854,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE03854,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE03854,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE03854,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE03854,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE03854,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE03854,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE03854,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE03854,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE03854,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE03854,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE03854,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE03854,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE03854,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE03854,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE03854,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE03854,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE03854,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE03854,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE03854,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE03854,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE03854,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE03854,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE03854,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE03854,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE03854,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE03854,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE03854,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE03854,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE03854,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE03854,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE03854,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE03854,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE03854,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE03854,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE03854,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE03854,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE03854,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE03854,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE03854,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE03854,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE03854,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE03854,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE03854,46.021908,11.908012,129
SHAPE03854,46.021908,11.908012,130
SHAPE03854,46.021854,11.907763,131
SHAPE03854,46.02182,11.907607,132
SHAPE03854,46.02176,11.907337,133
SHAPE03854,46.02169,11.906904,134
SHAPE03854,46.021652,11.906592,135
SHAPE03854,46.02162,11.906333,136
SHAPE03854,46.021538,11.905128,137
SHAPE03854,46.021545,11.905125,138
SHAPE03854,46.021557,11.905118,139
SHAPE03854,46.02156,11.90511,140
SHAPE03854,46.021564,11.905098,141
SHAPE03854,46.021564,11.905084,142
SHAPE03854,46.02156,11.905074,143
SHAPE03854,46.021557,11.905064,144
SHAPE03854,46.02155,11.905056,145
SHAPE03854,46.02154,11.905052,146
SHAPE03854,46.02153,11.905053,147
SHAPE03854,46.021454,11.903394,148
SHAPE03854,46.02145,11.903231,149
SHAPE03854,46.021446,11.903172,150
SHAPE03854,46.021427,11.902785,151
SHAPE03854,46.021366,11.90192,152
SHAPE03854,46.021355,11.901758,153
SHAPE03854,46.02133,11.90162,154
SHAPE03854,46.021294,11.901484,155
SHAPE03854,46.021263,11.901387,156
SHAPE03854,46.020878,11.900394,157
SHAPE03854,46.02083,11.900246,158
SHAPE03854,46.020817,11.900142,159
SHAPE03854,46.020813,11.900076,160
SHAPE03854,46.020817,11.900014,161
SHAPE03854,46.02083,11.89997,162
SHAPE03854,46.02086,11.899878,163
SHAPE03854,46.02087,11.89983,164
SHAPE03854,46.02087,11.899779,165
SHAPE03854,46.02086,11.899732,166
SHAPE03854,46.020836,11.899693,167
SHAPE03854,46.02081,11.899666,168
SHAPE03854,46.020763,11.899628,169
SHAPE03854,46.020744,11.899602,170
SHAPE03854,46.020718,11.899561,171
SHAPE03854,46.02069,11.899492,172
SHAPE03854,46.02066,11.899377,173
SHAPE03854,46.02055,11.898705,174
SHAPE03854,46.020454,11.898145,175
SHAPE03854,46.020367,11.897736,176
SHAPE03854,46.020325,11.897529,177
SHAPE03854,46.019936,11.896226,178
SHAPE03854,46.019913,11.896153,179
SHAPE03854,46.019875,11.896024,180
SHAPE03854,46.01985,11.895918,181
SHAPE03854,46.019836,11.895871,182
SHAPE03854,46.019814,11.895818,183
SHAPE03854,46.019775,11.89575,184
SHAPE03854,46.019745,11.89567,185
SHAPE03854,46.019707,11.895532,186
SHAPE03854,46.019703,11.895455,187
SHAPE03854,46.01968,11.895387,188
SHAPE03854,46.0196,11.895248,189
SHAPE03854,46.01955,11.895152,190
SHAPE03854,46.01951,11.89505,191
SHAPE03854,46.01947,11.894914,192
SHAPE03854,46.01941,11.894636,193
SHAPE03854,46.019302,11.893943,194
SHAPE03854,46.019302,11.893943,195
SHAPE03854,46.019245,11.893567,196
SHAPE03854,46.019073,11.892334,197
SHAPE03854,46.019028,11.892,198
SHAPE03854,46.019012,11.891877,199
SHAPE03854,46.018936,11.891177,200
SHAPE03854,46.018734,11.888832,201
SHAPE03854,46.018707,11.888623,202
SHAPE03854,46.018703,11.888553,203
SHAPE03854,46.018684,11.888474,204
SHAPE03854,46.018642,11.888386,205
SHAPE03854,46.018616,11.888325,206
SHAPE03854,46.018578,11.888187,207
SHAPE03854,46.018578,11.888152,208
SHAPE03854,46.018574,11.888118,209
SHAPE03854,46.018562,11.888085,210
SHAPE03854,46.01855,11.888055,211
SHAPE03854,46.01853,11.88803,212
SHAPE03854,46.018513,11.888009,213
SHAPE03854,46.018482,11.887991,214
SHAPE03854,46.018467,11.887893,215
SHAPE03854,46.01847,11.887797,216
SHAPE03854,46.018497,11.887615,217
SHAPE03854,46.01852,11.887549,218
SHAPE03854,46.01854,11.887464,219
SHAPE03854,46.018547,11.887395,220
SHAPE03854,46.018547,11.887337,221
SHAPE03854,46.018547,11.887282,222
SHAPE03854,46.018543,11.887221,223
SHAPE03854,46.01854,11.88716,224
SHAPE03854,46.01853,11.887105,225
SHAPE03854,46.018513,11.886978,226
SHAPE03854,46.018475,11.886827,227
SHAPE03854,46.018402,11.886586,228
SHAPE03854,46.01837,11.886488,229
SHAPE03854,46.01831,11.886313,230
SHAPE03854,46.01804,11.885545,231
SHAPE03854,46.01749,11.883931,232
SHAPE03854,46.01746,11.883842,233
SHAPE03854,46.01666,11.881537,234
SHAPE03854,46.015854,11.879157,235
SHAPE03854,46.01543,11.87795,236
SHAPE03854,46.015026,11.876759,237
SHAPE03854,46.01459,11.875482,238
SHAPE03854,46.012997,11.870932,239
SHAPE03854,46.012905,11.870667,240
SHAPE03854,46.012848,11.870509,241
SHAPE03854,46.012756,11.870251,242
SHAPE03854,46.012432,11.869341,243
SHAPE03854,46.010647,11.864063,244
SHAPE03854,46.01055,11.863809,245
SHAPE03854,46.01005,11.862317,246
SHAPE03854,46.00966,11.861152,247
SHAPE03854,46.008423,11.857613,248
SHAPE03854,46.005795,11.850073,249
SHAPE03854,46.005535,11.849314,250
SHAPE03854,46.004528,11.847369,251
SHAPE03854,46.00356,11.845366,252
SHAPE03854,46.00347,11.84513,253
SHAPE03854,46.0034,11.844913,254
SHAPE03854,46.00333,11.844651,255
SHAPE03854,46.003265,11.844414,256
SHAPE03854,46.00324,11.844298,257
SHAPE03854,46.0032,11.844149,258
SHAPE03854,46.00316,11.843946,259
SHAPE03854,46.00311,11.843689,260
SHAPE03854,46.003036,11.843205,261
SHAPE03854,46.00301,11.84303,262
SHAPE03854,46.00299,11.842811,263
SHAPE03854,46.002975,11.842609,264
SHAPE03854,46.00297,11.842425,265
SHAPE03854,46.002987,11.842215,266
SHAPE03854,46.003002,11.842032,267
SHAPE03854,46.00302,11.84186,268
SHAPE03854,46.003056,11.84167,269
SHAPE03854,46.003094,11.841507,270
SHAPE03854,46.00315,11.841331,271
SHAPE03854,46.003334,11.840829,272
SHAPE03854,46.003334,11.840829,273
SHAPE03854,46.00344,11.840531,274
SHAPE03854,46.00358,11.840102,275
SHAPE03854,46.003628,11.839931,276
SHAPE03854,46.00366,11.839783,277
SHAPE03854,46.003666,11.83966,278
SHAPE03854,46.003674,11.839532,279
SHAPE03854,46.00374,11.839396,280
SHAPE03854,46.00376,11.839352,281
SHAPE03854,46.00378,11.839314,282
SHAPE03854,46.00382,11.839272,283
SHAPE03854,46.003838,11.839231,284
SHAPE03854,46.003845,11.839216,285
SHAPE03854,46.003857,11.839152,286
SHAPE03854,46.003857,11.83911,287
SHAPE03854,46.003872,11.83903,288
SHAPE03854,46.003883,11.838988,289
SHAPE03854,46.00391,11.83889,290
SHAPE03854,46.00392,11.838855,291
SHAPE03854,46.004288,11.837719,292
SHAPE03854,46.004436,11.837278,293
SHAPE03854,46.00449,11.837137,294
SHAPE03854,46.00455,11.837007,295
SHAPE03854,46.00463,11.836866,296
SHAPE03854,46.00484,11.836566,297
SHAPE03854,46.005074,11.836261,298
SHAPE03854,46.00553,11.835697,299
SHAPE03854,46.005646,11.835544,300
SHAPE03854,46.005733,11.83542,301
SHAPE03854,46.005795,11.835325,302
SHAPE03854,46.005836,11.835253,303
SHAPE03854,46.00612,11.834751,304
SHAPE03854,46.00624,11.834559,305
SHAPE03854,46.00733,11.833385,306
SHAPE03854,46.007484,11.833184,307
SHAPE03854,46.007584,11.833024,308
SHAPE03854,46.007664,11.83287,309
SHAPE03854,46.007782,11.832629,310
SHAPE03854,46.007862,11.832427,311
SHAPE03854,46.00792,11.832223,312
SHAPE03854,46.00794,11.832187,313
SHAPE03854,46.00798,11.832125,314
SHAPE03854,46.00811,11.831971,315
SHAPE03854,46.00832,11.831801,316
SHAPE03854,46.008434,11.831708,317
SHAPE03854,46.00858,11.831592,318
SHAPE03854,46.00869,11.831503,319
SHAPE03854,46.00869,11.831503,320
SHAPE03854,46.008713,11.831484,321
SHAPE03854,46.008785,11.831423,322
SHAPE03854,46.009193,11.831021,323
SHAPE03854,46.009296,11.830916,324
SHAPE03854,46.009365,11.830816,325
SHAPE03854,46.009502,11.830574,326
SHAPE03854,46.009674,11.830185,327
SHAPE03854,46.00979,11.82968,328
SHAPE03854,46.009792,11.829327,329
SHAPE03854,46.00984,11.828022,330
SHAPE03854,46.00987,11.827703,331
SHAPE03854,46.01004,11.826949,332
SHAPE03854,46.010326,11.825748,333
SHAPE03854,46.01054,11.824587,334
SHAPE03854,46.01082,11.822849,335
SHAPE03854,46.010857,11.822284,336
SHAPE03854,46.010845,11.821051,337
SHAPE03854,46.0109,11.820486,338
SHAPE03854,46.01094,11.820167,339
SHAPE03854,46.01101,11.819868,340
SHAPE03854,46.011093,11.81953,341
SHAPE03854,46.011124,11.819381,342
SHAPE03854,46.011253,11.819021,343
SHAPE03854,46.0118,11.817693,344
SHAPE03854,46.01203,11.817147,345
SHAPE03854,46.012394,11.816168,346
SHAPE03854,46.012737,11.815106,347
SHAPE03854,46.013252,11.813505,348
SHAPE03854,46.014153,11.81049,349
SHAPE03854,46.014545,11.809173,350
SHAPE03854,46.01548,11.806042,351
SHAPE03854,46.015663,11.80546,352
SHAPE03854,46.01572,11.805279,353
SHAPE03854,46.016373,11.803212,354
SHAPE03854,46.016468,11.80292,355
SHAPE03854,46.01654,11.802669,356
SHAPE03854,46.016582,11.802533,357
SHAPE03854,46.016582,11.802533,358
SHAPE03854,46.016666,11.802258,359
SHAPE03854,46.016697,11.802166,360
SHAPE03854,46.01679,11.801827,361
SHAPE03854,46.01684,11.801647,362
SHAPE03854,46.016853,11.801442,363
SHAPE03854,46.016808,11.80123,364
SHAPE03854,46.01674,11.80093,365
SHAPE03854,46.01671,11.800753,366
SHAPE03854,46.01664,11.800035,367
SHAPE03854,46.01664,11.79973,368
SHAPE03854,46.01667,11.79946,369
SHAPE03854,46.01673,11.79913,370
SHAPE03854,46.01683,11.798747,371
SHAPE03854,46.016895,11.798491,372
SHAPE03854,46.01694,11.79831,373
SHAPE03854,46.017063,11.797845,374
SHAPE03854,46.017246,11.797191,375
SHAPE03854,46.01733,11.796892,376
SHAPE03854,46.017487,11.796398,377
SHAPE03854,46.01783,11.795361,378
SHAPE03854,46.01797,11.795043,379
SHAPE03854,46.01822,11.794707,380
SHAPE03854,46.018913,11.794059,381
SHAPE03854,46.018986,11.793966,382
SHAPE03854,46.01906,11.793852,383
SHAPE03854,46.01918,11.793589,384
SHAPE03854,46.01921,11.793493,385
SHAPE03854,46.019234,11.793404,386
SHAPE03854,46.019253,11.793316,387
SHAPE03854,46.019268,11.79323,388
SHAPE03854,46.019436,11.792233,389
SHAPE03854,46.019505,11.791769,390
SHAPE03854,46.01961,11.791053,391
SHAPE03854,46.019665,11.790717,392
SHAPE03854,46.020203,11.787159,393
SHAPE03854,46.020557,11.785058,394
SHAPE03854,46.020622,11.784642,395
SHAPE03854,46.02081,11.783486,396
SHAPE03854,46.021137,11.781459,397
SHAPE03854,46.0212,11.781079,398
SHAPE03854,46.021202,11.781052,399
SHAPE03854,46.021202,11.781052,400
SHAPE03854,46.02122,11.780931,401
SHAPE03854,46.021233,11.780817,402
SHAPE03854,46.02123,11.780721,403
SHAPE03854,46.02121,11.780627,404
SHAPE03854,46.021183,11.780552,405
SHAPE03854,46.02115,11.780486,406
SHAPE03854,46.021114,11.780437,407
SHAPE03854,46.02094,11.780262,408
SHAPE03854,46.021187,11.779692,409
SHAPE03854,46.02155,11.778806,410
SHAPE03854,46.02161,11.778654,411
SHAPE03854,46.021667,11.778491,412
SHAPE03854,46.021713,11.778313,413
SHAPE03854,46.02175,11.778101,414
SHAPE03854,46.021843,11.777457,415
SHAPE03854,46.02195,11.776806,416
SHAPE03854,46.022007,11.77644,417
SHAPE03854,46.02206,11.776191,418
SHAPE03854,46.02211,11.775983,419
SHAPE03854,46.022198,11.775671,420
SHAPE03854,46.022606,11.774055,421
SHAPE03854,46.022923,11.772798,422
SHAPE03854,46.02433,11.767147,423
SHAPE03854,46.02445,11.766823,424
SHAPE03854,46.02457,11.766539,425
SHAPE03854,46.024742,11.766302,426
SHAPE03854,46.025185,11.765825,427
SHAPE03854,46.025295,11.76569,428
SHAPE03854,46.02573,11.765465,429
SHAPE03854,46.026196,11.765297,430
SHAPE03854,46.026485,11.7652,431
SHAPE03854,46.026672,11.765062,432
SHAPE03854,46.026928,11.764902,433
SHAPE03854,46.027367,11.764973,434
SHAPE03854,46.027576,11.764989,435
SHAPE03854,46.027687,11.764959,436
SHAPE03854,46.027905,11.764807,437
SHAPE03854,46.028126,11.764687,438
SHAPE03854,46.02827,11.764557,439
SHAPE03854,46.028633,11.764226,440
SHAPE03854,46.028793,11.764047,441
SHAPE03854,46.028957,11.763929,442
SHAPE03854,46.029076,11.763873,443
SHAPE03854,46.02927,11.763826,444
SHAPE03854,46.02937,11.763803,445
SHAPE03854,46.029465,11.763788,446
SHAPE03854,46.02961,11.763778,447
SHAPE03854,46.029633,11.763776,448
SHAPE03854,46.02966,11.763763,449
SHAPE03854,46.02967,11.763745,450
SHAPE03854,46.029682,11.76372,451
SHAPE03854,46.02969,11.763688,452
SHAPE03854,46.02969,11.763655,453
SHAPE03854,46.029686,11.763582,454
SHAPE03854,46.029644,11.763047,455
SHAPE03854,46.02964,11.762982,456
SHAPE03854,46.02965,11.762942,457
SHAPE03854,46.029686,11.762852,458
SHAPE03854,46.029755,11.762772,459
SHAPE03854,46.02997,11.762703,460
SHAPE03854,46.030056,11.762674,461
SHAPE03854,46.030056,11.762674,462
SHAPE03854,46.030403,11.762564,463
SHAPE03854,46.0313,11.76226,464
SHAPE03854,46.03141,11.762209,465
SHAPE03854,46.031536,11.762153,466
SHAPE03854,46.031643,11.762098,467
SHAPE03854,46.031746,11.762024,468
SHAPE03854,46.031765,11.762011,469
SHAPE03854,46.03186,11.761968,470
SHAPE03854,46.03192,11.761956,471
SHAPE03854,46.032,11.761943,472
SHAPE03854,46.032024,11.761955,473
SHAPE03854,46.032078,11.761961,474
SHAPE03854,46.03213,11.76194,475
SHAPE03854,46.032173,11.761894,476
SHAPE03854,46.032204,11.76183,477
SHAPE03854,46.032295,11.761774,478
SHAPE03854,46.032383,11.761726,479
SHAPE03854,46.03251,11.761671,480
SHAPE03854,46.032738,11.761615,481
SHAPE03854,46.033077,11.761536,482
SHAPE03854,46.03363,11.761265,483
SHAPE03854,46.03415,11.761009,484
SHAPE03854,46.034405,11.760935,485
SHAPE03854,46.034866,11.760935,486
SHAPE03854,46.03519,11.761036,487
SHAPE03854,46.03584,11.761281,488
SHAPE03854,46.036022,11.761348,489
SHAPE03854,46.036507,11.761521,490
SHAPE03854,46.036682,11.761652,491
SHAPE03854,46.03676,11.761736,492
SHAPE03854,46.03676,11.761736,493
SHAPE03854,46.03684,11.761821,494
SHAPE03854,46.037018,11.762092,495
SHAPE03854,46.037197,11.762368,496
SHAPE03854,46.037354,11.762531,497
SHAPE03854,46.03759,11.762694,498
SHAPE03854,46.03776,11.762898,499
SHAPE03854,46.03793,11.763177,500
SHAPE03854,46.038235,11.763659,501
SHAPE03854,46.03838,11.763809,502
SHAPE03854,46.03852,11.763877,503
SHAPE03854,46.038734,11.763863,504
SHAPE03854,46.0396,11.763669,505
SHAPE03854,46.039856,11.763644,506
SHAPE03854,46.04013,11.763638,507
SHAPE03854,46.040726,11.763653,508
SHAPE03854,46.04113,11.763597,509
SHAPE03854,46.041565,11.763459,510
SHAPE03854,46.04196,11.763289,511
SHAPE03854,46.04235,11.763078,512
SHAPE03854,46.042747,11.762819,513
SHAPE03854,46.0436,11.762125,514
SHAPE03854,46.043858,11.761908,515
SHAPE03854,46.04405,11.76178,516
SHAPE03854,46.044304,11.761678,517
SHAPE03854,46.044727,11.76153,518
SHAPE03854,46.04524,11.761312,519
SHAPE03854,46.045433,11.761232,520
SHAPE03854,46.045654,11.761164,521
SHAPE03854,46.04611,11.761137,522
SHAPE03854,46.046356,11.761168,523
SHAPE03854,46.04658,11.761263,524
SHAPE03854,46.04717,11.761706,525
SHAPE03854,46.047684,11.762118,526
SHAPE03854,46.048183,11.762552,527
SHAPE03854,46.04836,11.762645,528
SHAPE03854,46.048492,11.762671,529
SHAPE03854,46.0487,11.762625,530
SHAPE03854,46.049137,11.762582,531
SHAPE03854,46.04992,11.762547,532
SHAPE03854,46.05008,11.762595,533
SHAPE03854,46.0503,11.762749,534
SHAPE03854,46.050545,11.762942,535
SHAPE03854,46.050785,11.763119,536
SHAPE03854,46.05122,11.763375,537
SHAPE03854,46.051395,11.763692,538
SHAPE03854,46.051533,11.763868,539
SHAPE03854,46.05165,11.763909,540
SHAPE03854,46.05173,11.763908,541
SHAPE03854,46.051903,11.763773,542
SHAPE03854,46.05209,11.763613,543
SHAPE03854,46.0522,11.763547,544
SHAPE03854,46.052353,11.763499,545
SHAPE03854,46.05268,11.76349,546
SHAPE03854,46.05304,11.763493,547
SHAPE03854,46.053207,11.763456,548
SHAPE03854,46.053562,11.763189,549
SHAPE03854,46.053894,11.76299,550
SHAPE03854,46.054073,11.762956,551
SHAPE03854,46.05421,11.762822,552
SHAPE03854,46.054325,11.762631,553
SHAPE03854,46.054474,11.762446,554
SHAPE03854,46.054775,11.762436,555
SHAPE03854,46.054867,11.762592,556
SHAPE03854,46.05495,11.762745,557
SHAPE03854,46.05513,11.762883,558
SHAPE03854,46.055637,11.763104,559
SHAPE03854,46.055843,11.76315,560
SHAPE03854,46.056015,11.763101,561
SHAPE03854,46.05633,11.762892,562
SHAPE03854,46.05656,11.762736,563
SHAPE03854,46.05682,11.762683,564
SHAPE03854,46.0571,11.762728,565
SHAPE03854,46.0579,11.763128,566
SHAPE03854,46.058064,11.763317,567
SHAPE03854,46.058437,11.763609,568
SHAPE03854,46.05882,11.763734,569
SHAPE03854,46.05894,11.763713,570
SHAPE03854,46.059048,11.763656,571
SHAPE03854,46.05915,11.763461,572
SHAPE03854,46.0593,11.763241,573
SHAPE03854,46.05941,11.763051,574
SHAPE03854,46.059628,11.762859,575
SHAPE03854,46.059986,11.762608,576
SHAPE03854,46.060337,11.762507,577
SHAPE03854,46.0604,11.762519,578
SHAPE03854,46.06043,11.762538,579
SHAPE03854,46.060444,11.762549,580
SHAPE03854,46.060444,11.762549,581
SHAPE03854,46.060455,11.762558,582
SHAPE03854,46.06048,11.762597,583
SHAPE03854,46.06068,11.763334,584
SHAPE03854,46.060703,11.763416,585
SHAPE03854,46.060722,11.763471,586
SHAPE03854,46.06075,11.7635,587
SHAPE03854,46.060814,11.763529,588
SHAPE03854,46.060883,11.76352,589
SHAPE03854,46.060993,11.763472,590
SHAPE03854,46.061165,11.763369,591
SHAPE03854,46.061306,11.76335,592
SHAPE03854,46.06143,11.763354,593
SHAPE03854,46.06151,11.763387,594
SHAPE03854,46.061577,11.763427,595
SHAPE03854,46.061672,11.76353,596
SHAPE03854,46.06188,11.763762,597
SHAPE03854,46.06204,11.763888,598
SHAPE03854,46.0622,11.763947,599
SHAPE03854,46.06241,11.763966,600
SHAPE03854,46.062565,11.763948,601
SHAPE03854,46.062706,11.763927,602
SHAPE03854,46.06293,11.763959,603
SHAPE03854,46.063168,11.764003,604
SHAPE03854,46.063435,11.76406,605
SHAPE03854,46.06395,11.764188,606
SHAPE03854,46.06419,11.764269,607
SHAPE03854,46.06476,11.764481,608
SHAPE03854,46.065098,11.764587,609
SHAPE03854,46.065388,11.764626,610
SHAPE03854,46.06573,11.764647,611
SHAPE03854,46.066044,11.764645,612
SHAPE03854,46.066463,11.764592,613
SHAPE03854,46.0668,11.764442,614
SHAPE03854,46.067078,11.764277,615
SHAPE03854,46.067474,11.76393,616
SHAPE03854,46.06861,11.7633,617
SHAPE03854,46.069103,11.762884,618
SHAPE03854,46.069214,11.762752,619
SHAPE03854,46.069366,11.762572,620
SHAPE03854,46.069477,11.762346,621
SHAPE03854,46.06961,11.762154,622
SHAPE03854,46.06969,11.762086,623
SHAPE03854,46.069782,11.762074,624
SHAPE03854,46.070114,11.76204,625
SHAPE03854,46.07041,11.761944,626
SHAPE03854,46.070793,11.761748,627
SHAPE03854,46.07092,11.761727,628
SHAPE03854,46.071068,11.761822,629
SHAPE03854,46.07129,11.762032,630
SHAPE03854,46.071774,11.762186,631
SHAPE03854,46.07214,11.762386,632
SHAPE03854,46.07291,11.762962,633
SHAPE03854,46.073364,11.763462,634
SHAPE03854,46.07357,11.763473,635
SHAPE03854,46.074394,11.763346,636
SHAPE03854,46.0746,11.763434,637
SHAPE03854,46.074852,11.763974,638
SHAPE03854,46.07516,11.764422,639
SHAPE03854,46.075676,11.764877,640
SHAPE03854,46.076237,11.765264,641
SHAPE03854,46.077045,11.765768,642
SHAPE03854,46.07787,11.766196,643
SHAPE03854,46.07828,11.766384,644
SHAPE03854,46.07854,11.766445,645
SHAPE03854,46.078808,11.766387,646
SHAPE03854,46.083622,11.764618,647
SHAPE03854,46.084095,11.76445,648
SHAPE03854,46.08429,11.764407,649
SHAPE03854,46.084602,11.764381,650
SHAPE03854,46.08438,11.764257,651
SHAPE03854,46.084206,11.764204,652
SHAPE03854,46.083836,11.764215,653
SHAPE03854,46.083656,11.764154,654
SHAPE03854,46.08361,11.764134,655
SHAPE03854,46.08361,11.764134,656
SHAPE03854,46.083656,11.764154,657
SHAPE03854,46.083836,11.764215,658
SHAPE03854,46.084206,11.764204,659
SHAPE03854,46.08438,11.764257,660
SHAPE03854,46.084602,11.764381,661
SHAPE03854,46.084827,11.764362,662
SHAPE03854,46.08512,11.764317,663
SHAPE03854,46.0853,11.764277,664
SHAPE03854,46.085434,11.764216,665
SHAPE03854,46.08628,11.76418,666
SHAPE03854,46.087154,11.764061,667
SHAPE03854,46.087826,11.763797,668
SHAPE03854,46.0894,11.763207,669
SHAPE03854,46.09013,11.762973,670
SHAPE03854,46.09035,11.762832,671
SHAPE03854,46.090637,11.762579,672
SHAPE03854,46.091198,11.762252,673
SHAPE03854,46.091244,11.762225,674
SHAPE03854,46.09155,11.762049,675
SHAPE03854,46.091843,11.761905,676
SHAPE03854,46.092186,11.761761,677
SHAPE03854,46.09232,11.761704,678
SHAPE03854,46.0924,11.761681,679
SHAPE03854,46.092525,11.761643,680
SHAPE03854,46.09267,11.761601,681
SHAPE03854,46.092735,11.761589,682
SHAPE03854,46.092735,11.761589,683
SHAPE03854,46.09285,11.761567,684
SHAPE03854,46.09319,11.761554,685
SHAPE03854,46.093315,11.761537,686
SHAPE03854,46.093536,11.761575,687
SHAPE03854,46.093857,11.761598,688
SHAPE03854,46.094044,11.761659,689
SHAPE03854,46.094227,11.761761,690
SHAPE03854,46.094273,11.761799,691
SHAPE03854,46.09441,11.761915,692
SHAPE03854,46.09463,11.762159,693
SHAPE03854,46.09736,11.765382,694
SHAPE03854,46.101974,11.770548,695
SHAPE03854,46.10268,11.771914,696
SHAPE03854,46.102913,11.772174,697
SHAPE03854,46.103157,11.772362,698
SHAPE03854,46.103573,11.772549,699
SHAPE03854,46.10385,11.772572,700
SHAPE03854,46.104088,11.772558,701
SHAPE03854,46.104214,11.772557,702
SHAPE03854,46.104446,11.772556,703
SHAPE03854,46.104565,11.772593,704
SHAPE03854,46.104683,11.772678,705
SHAPE03854,46.105244,11.773152,706
SHAPE03854,46.105404,11.773254,707
SHAPE03854,46.105614,11.773274,708
SHAPE03854,46.105865,11.773261,709
SHAPE03854,46.10598,11.773284,710
SHAPE03854,46.10609,11.773377,711
SHAPE03854,46.10632,11.773624,712
SHAPE03854,46.106487,11.773806,713
SHAPE03854,46.106647,11.773959,714
SHAPE03854,46.106754,11.774035,715
SHAPE03854,46.106754,11.774035,716
SHAPE03854,46.106808,11.774074,717
SHAPE03854,46.10682,11.774083,718
SHAPE03854,46.106903,11.774146,719
SHAPE03854,46.10699,11.774268,720
SHAPE03854,46.107323,11.775149,721
SHAPE03854,46.107773,11.776653,722
SHAPE03854,46.108177,11.777576,723
SHAPE03854,46.10848,11.777896,724
SHAPE03854,46.10875,11.778124,725
SHAPE03854,46.10893,11.778184,726
SHAPE03854,46.109257,11.778148,727
SHAPE03854,46.11051,11.778028,728
SHAPE03854,46.1107,11.77801,729
SHAPE03854,46.111797,11.778101,730
SHAPE03854,46.11203,11.778008,731
SHAPE03854,46.112453,11.777658,732
SHAPE03854,46.112926,11.77739,733
SHAPE03854,46.11402,11.776914,734
SHAPE03854,46.115463,11.776464,735
SHAPE03854,46.116276,11.776093,736
SHAPE03854,46.11698,11.775683,737
SHAPE03854,46.11719,11.775679,738
SHAPE03854,46.117416,11.775759,739
SHAPE03854,46.11827,11.776207,740
SHAPE03854,46.11859,11.776326,741
SHAPE03854,46.11891,11.776341,742
SHAPE03854,46.119442,11.775984,743
SHAPE03854,46.120617,11.774632,744
SHAPE03854,46.121174,11.774058,745
SHAPE03854,46.121227,11.774006,746
SHAPE03854,46.12154,11.773784,747
SHAPE03854,46.121777,11.773682,748
SHAPE03854,46.12193,11.773656,749
SHAPE03854,46.122234,11.77361,750
SHAPE03854,46.1223,11.773584,751
SHAPE03854,46.12236,11.773548,752
SHAPE03854,46.122486,11.773441,753
SHAPE03854,46.122723,11.773219,754
SHAPE03854,46.122826,11.7731,755
SHAPE03854,46.12292,11.772966,756
SHAPE03854,46.12311,11.772674,757
SHAPE03854,46.123337,11.772325,758
SHAPE03854,46.123493,11.772106,759
SHAPE03854,46.123615,11.772006,760
SHAPE03854,46.123753,11.771926,761
SHAPE03854,46.123955,11.771818,762
SHAPE03854,46.12422,11.771678,763
SHAPE03854,46.12452,11.771598,764
SHAPE03854,46.124737,11.771499,765
SHAPE03854,46.125027,11.771338,766
SHAPE03854,46.125305,11.771118,767
SHAPE03854,46.125637,11.770661,768
SHAPE03854,46.12602,11.770132,769
SHAPE03854,46.12624,11.769834,770
SHAPE03854,46.126507,11.769668,771
SHAPE03854,46.126705,11.769654,772
SHAPE03854,46.127205,11.76964,773
SHAPE03854,46.128036,11.76954,774
SHAPE03854,46.12839,11.769371,775
SHAPE03854,46.128567,11.769287,776
SHAPE03854,46.129044,11.769002,777
SHAPE03854,46.129204,11.76896,778
SHAPE03854,46.13033,11.769363,779
SHAPE03854,46.130524,11.769391,780
SHAPE03854,46.130768,11.769347,781
SHAPE03854,46.131405,11.768996,782
SHAPE03854,46.131405,11.768996,783
SHAPE03854,46.131493,11.768947,784
SHAPE03854,46.132072,11.768626,785
SHAPE03854,46.132248,11.768587,786
SHAPE03854,46.13244,11.768612,787
SHAPE03854,46.132603,11.768768,788
SHAPE03854,46.132828,11.769053,789
SHAPE03854,46.13319,11.769485,790
SHAPE03854,46.133278,11.769589,791
SHAPE03854,46.13345,11.769746,792
SHAPE03854,46.133568,11.769796,793
SHAPE03854,46.13399,11.769852,794
SHAPE03854,46.134434,11.769812,795
SHAPE03854,46.1349,11.769609,796
SHAPE03854,46.13617,11.769295,797
SHAPE03854,46.136456,11.769287,798
SHAPE03854,46.136692,11.769435,799
SHAPE03854,46.137203,11.769896,800
SHAPE03854,46.13778,11.770376,801
SHAPE03854,46.138058,11.770631,802
SHAPE03854,46.13831,11.771221,803
SHAPE03854,46.138435,11.771514,804
SHAPE03854,46.1387,11.772122,805
SHAPE03854,46.13902,11.772627,806
SHAPE03854,46.139328,11.77301,807
SHAPE03854,46.139526,11.773295,808
SHAPE03854,46.13956,11.77344,809
SHAPE03854,46.13959,11.773561,810
SHAPE03854,46.13959,11.773705,811
SHAPE03854,46.13965,11.773843,812
SHAPE03854,46.13969,11.773883,813
SHAPE03854,46.13974,11.773908,814
SHAPE03854,46.13978,11.773913,815
SHAPE03854,46.139812,11.773908,816
SHAPE03854,46.139893,11.773857,817
SHAPE03854,46.139942,11.77378,818
SHAPE03854,46.14017,11.773657,819
SHAPE03854,46.140465,11.773695,820
SHAPE03854,46.140533,11.773727,821
SHAPE03854,46.14061,11.773764,822
SHAPE03854,46.14061,11.773764,823
SHAPE03854,46.140774,11.77384,824
SHAPE03854,46.14117,11.774112,825
SHAPE03854,46.14139,11.774295,826
SHAPE03854,46.141533,11.774414,827
SHAPE03854,46.141747,11.774626,828
SHAPE03854,46.14185,11.774808,829
SHAPE03854,46.141964,11.775096,830
SHAPE03854,46.142094,11.775444,831
SHAPE03854,46.142197,11.775824,832
SHAPE03854,46.142414,11.776853,833
SHAPE03854,46.14266,11.77791,834
SHAPE03854,46.142807,11.778599,835
SHAPE03854,46.142868,11.778749,836
SHAPE03854,46.14307,11.779077,837
SHAPE03854,46.143406,11.779697,838
SHAPE03854,46.143536,11.779983,839
SHAPE03854,46.143597,11.780185,840
SHAPE03854,46.14366,11.78054,841
SHAPE03854,46.14372,11.780973,842
SHAPE03854,46.14372,11.781233,843
SHAPE03854,46.14368,11.781573,844
SHAPE03854,46.14359,11.781859,845
SHAPE03854,46.1435,11.782186,846
SHAPE03854,46.143486,11.782415,847
SHAPE03854,46.14349,11.782646,848
SHAPE03854,46.143524,11.782854,849
SHAPE03854,46.1436,11.783002,850
SHAPE03854,46.144012,11.783416,851
SHAPE03854,46.144096,11.783511,852
SHAPE03854,46.14426,11.783813,853
SHAPE03854,46.144444,11.784232,854
SHAPE03854,46.14446,11.784263,855
SHAPE03854,46.144485,11.784328,856
SHAPE03854,46.144543,11.784483,857
SHAPE03854,46.144756,11.784988,858
SHAPE03854,46.14495,11.785296,859
SHAPE03854,46.145023,11.785407,860
SHAPE03854,46.14519,11.78571,861
SHAPE03854,46.145237,11.78579,862
SHAPE03854,46.14539,11.78606,863
SHAPE03854,46.14539,11.78606,864
SHAPE03854,46.14596,11.787062,865
SHAPE03854,46.146053,11.787414,866
SHAPE03854,46.146183,11.788129,867
SHAPE03854,46.14637,11.788857,868
SHAPE03854,46.146507,11.789253,869
SHAPE03854,46.14666,11.789546,870
SHAPE03854,46.146854,11.789778,871
SHAPE03854,46.14692,11.789852,872
SHAPE03854,46.147133,11.790069,873
SHAPE03854,46.147263,11.790169,874
SHAPE03854,46.147476,11.79028,875
SHAPE03854,46.14819,11.790605,876
SHAPE03854,46.148617,11.790908,877
SHAPE03854,46.14894,11.791108,878
SHAPE03854,46.149292,11.791222,879
SHAPE03854,46.149548,11.791304,880
SHAPE03854,46.14968,11.791475,881
SHAPE03854,46.14989,11.791749,882
SHAPE03854,46.14992,11.791795,883
SHAPE03854,46.14992,11.791795,884
SHAPE03854,46.15009,11.792041,885
SHAPE03854,46.150177,11.792214,886
SHAPE03854,46.150284,11.792505,887
SHAPE03854,46.150352,11.792791,888
SHAPE03854,46.15038,11.79294,889
SHAPE03854,46.1504,11.793124,890
SHAPE03854,46.150417,11.793427,891
SHAPE03854,46.15043,11.793625,892
SHAPE03854,46.15045,11.793996,893
SHAPE03854,46.150463,11.794107,894
SHAPE03854,46.150486,11.794193,895
SHAPE03854,46.150517,11.79427,896
SHAPE03854,46.150543,11.794323,897
SHAPE03854,46.15062,11.794473,898
SHAPE03854,46.15062,11.794473,899
SHAPE03854,46.150734,11.794695,900
SHAPE03854,46.15081,11.794856,901
SHAPE03854,46.150898,11.795091,902
SHAPE03854,46.150925,11.795209,903
SHAPE03854,46.150955,11.795355,904
SHAPE03854,46.150974,11.795458,905
SHAPE03854,46.150986,11.795582,906
SHAPE03854,46.150986,11.795709,907
SHAPE03854,46.150974,11.795931,908
SHAPE03854,46.15097,11.795989,909
SHAPE03854,46.150948,11.796167,910
SHAPE03854,46.150906,11.796496,911
SHAPE03854,46.15089,11.796625,912
SHAPE03854,46.150867,11.79686,913
SHAPE03854,46.15086,11.796983,914
SHAPE03854,46.150852,11.797064,915
SHAPE03854,46.150845,11.797204,916
SHAPE03854,46.150833,11.797302,917
SHAPE03854,46.150806,11.797397,918
SHAPE03854,46.150784,11.797483,919
SHAPE03854,46.150764,11.797604,920
SHAPE03854,46.150745,11.797726,921
SHAPE03854,46.15073,11.797884,922
SHAPE03854,46.150726,11.797983,923
SHAPE03854,46.15073,11.798066,924
SHAPE03854,46.15075,11.798294,925
SHAPE03854,46.150753,11.798325,926
SHAPE03854,46.150772,11.798444,927
SHAPE03854,46.150776,11.79848,928
SHAPE03854,46.150837,11.798837,929
SHAPE03854,46.15088,11.799059,930
SHAPE03854,46.15093,11.79938,931
SHAPE03854,46.15103,11.799729,932
SHAPE03854,46.151062,11.79981,933
SHAPE03854,46.151077,11.79984,934
SHAPE03854,46.151226,11.800132,935
SHAPE03854,46.151268,11.80019,936
SHAPE03854,46.15135,11.800302,937
SHAPE03854,46.151474,11.800427,938
SHAPE03854,46.15174,11.800717,939
SHAPE03854,46.151894,11.800852,940
SHAPE03854,46.151894,11.800852,941
SHAPE03854,46.151966,11.800916,942
SHAPE03854,46.15236,11.801221,943
SHAPE03854,46.152485,11.801339,944
SHAPE03854,46.152824,11.801801,945
SHAPE03854,46.15296,11.802027,946
SHAPE03854,46.154068,11.803733,947
SHAPE03854,46.154213,11.803938,948
SHAPE03854,46.154423,11.804148,949
SHAPE03854,46.15447,11.804195,950
SHAPE03854,46.154556,11.804293,951
SHAPE03854,46.154644,11.804427,952
SHAPE03854,46.154804,11.804699,953
SHAPE03854,46.154816,11.804721,954
SHAPE03854,46.154835,11.804752,955
SHAPE03854,46.154854,11.80478,956
SHAPE03854,46.154877,11.804839,957
SHAPE03854,46.154892,11.804914,958
SHAPE03854,46.154896,11.804999,959
SHAPE03854,46.154858,11.805085,960
SHAPE03854,46.1548,11.805214,961
SHAPE03854,46.15473,11.805355,962
SHAPE03854,46.154617,11.805611,963
SHAPE03854,46.154568,11.805778,964
SHAPE03854,46.154556,11.80585,965
SHAPE03854,46.154507,11.806025,966
SHAPE03854,46.154503,11.806134,967
SHAPE03854,46.15449,11.806224,968
SHAPE03854,46.15449,11.806224,969
SHAPE03854,46.154488,11.806341,970
SHAPE03854,46.154488,11.806467,971
SHAPE03854,46.15451,11.806625,972
SHAPE03854,46.15464,11.807178,973
SHAPE03854,46.15473,11.807477,974
SHAPE03854,46.15477,11.807648,975
SHAPE03854,46.15514,11.810641,976
SHAPE03854,46.15526,11.811479,977
SHAPE03854,46.155315,11.81188,978
SHAPE03854,46.155376,11.812303,979
SHAPE03854,46.155464,11.812653,980
SHAPE03854,46.155613,11.813119,981
SHAPE03854,46.155865,11.813719,982
SHAPE03854,46.155872,11.813938,983
SHAPE03854,46.155865,11.814006,984
SHAPE03854,46.15583,11.814039,985
SHAPE03854,46.155807,11.814087,986
SHAPE03854,46.155796,11.814141,987
SHAPE03854,46.155804,11.814198,988
SHAPE03854,46.15582,11.814248,989
SHAPE03854,46.155846,11.814282,990
SHAPE03854,46.155876,11.814304,991
SHAPE03854,46.15591,11.814311,992
SHAPE03854,46.155964,11.814371,993
SHAPE03854,46.156116,11.814453,994
SHAPE03854,46.156258,11.814637,995
SHAPE03854,46.156445,11.815091,996
SHAPE03854,46.156475,11.815162,997
SHAPE03854,46.156475,11.815162,998
SHAPE03854,46.157032,11.816504,999
SHAPE03854,46.157406,11.817323,1000
SHAPE03854,46.15763,11.817611,1001
SHAPE03854,46.157833,11.817812,1002
SHAPE03854,46.15981,11.819558,1003
SHAPE03854,46.160103,11.819819,1004
SHAPE03854,46.16056,11.820223,1005
SHAPE03854,46.16073,11.820356,1006
SHAPE03854,46.16073,11.820356,1007
SHAPE03854,46.160778,11.820397,1008
SHAPE03854,46.160877,11.82047,1009
SHAPE03854,46.160984,11.820532,1010
SHAPE03854,46.161106,11.820579,1011
SHAPE03854,46.161236,11.820623,1012
SHAPE03854,46.16147,11.820674,1013
SHAPE03854,46.1619,11.820755,1014
SHAPE03854,46.162388,11.820839,1015
SHAPE03854,46.162617,11.820878,1016
SHAPE03854,46.16356,11.821052,1017
SHAPE03854,46.166004,11.821362,1018
SHAPE03854,46.167217,11.82151,1019
SHAPE03854,46.167828,11.821582,1020
SHAPE03854,46.168423,11.821666,1021
SHAPE03854,46.16861,11.821704,1022
SHAPE03854,46.168972,11.821812,1023
SHAPE03854,46.16988,11.822092,1024
SHAPE03854,46.170135,11.822305,1025
SHAPE03854,46.170322,11.822545,1026
SHAPE03854,46.17048,11.822768,1027
SHAPE03854,46.170494,11.82288,1028
SHAPE03854,46.17047,11.822996,1029
SHAPE03854,46.170437,11.823079,1030
SHAPE03854,46.17042,11.823188,1031
SHAPE03854,46.170433,11.823283,1032
SHAPE03854,46.170467,11.823366,1033
SHAPE03854,46.170525,11.823428,1034
SHAPE03854,46.170586,11.82346,1035
SHAPE03854,46.17066,11.823456,1036
SHAPE03854,46.17072,11.823418,1037
SHAPE03854,46.170776,11.823339,1038
SHAPE03854,46.17084,11.823311,1039
SHAPE03854,46.17093,11.823342,1040
SHAPE03854,46.171055,11.823503,1041
SHAPE03854,46.171307,11.823844,1042
SHAPE03854,46.171345,11.823954,1043
SHAPE03854,46.171432,11.824293,1044
SHAPE03854,46.17144,11.824331,1045
SHAPE03854,46.171482,11.824586,1046
SHAPE03854,46.171482,11.824586,1047
SHAPE03854,46.171566,11.825109,1048
SHAPE03854,46.171623,11.82539,1049
SHAPE03854,46.171684,11.825583,1050
SHAPE03854,46.17174,11.82574,1051
SHAPE03854,46.17181,11.825871,1052
SHAPE03854,46.171993,11.826082,1053
SHAPE03854,46.172165,11.826217,1054
SHAPE03854,46.172318,11.826324,1055
SHAPE03854,46.173622,11.827087,1056
SHAPE03854,46.1745,11.827615,1057
SHAPE03854,46.1747,11.827729,1058
SHAPE03854,46.174732,11.827747,1059
SHAPE03854,46.17472,11.827785,1060
SHAPE03854,46.17469,11.827912,1061
SHAPE03854,46.17448,11.828644,1062
SHAPE03854,46.17448,11.828644,1063
SHAPE03854,46.17469,11.827912,1064
SHAPE03854,46.17472,11.827785,1065
SHAPE03854,46.174732,11.827747,1066
SHAPE03854,46.174896,11.827845,1067
SHAPE03854,46.175213,11.828036,1068
SHAPE03854,46.175293,11.828066,1069
SHAPE03854,46.175404,11.828106,1070
SHAPE03854,46.17551,11.828136,1071
SHAPE03854,46.17557,11.828179,1072
SHAPE03854,46.175613,11.828268,1073
SHAPE03854,46.175625,11.828334,1074
SHAPE03854,46.175648,11.828531,1075
SHAPE03854,46.17567,11.828746,1076
SHAPE03854,46.17568,11.828798,1077
SHAPE03854,46.175724,11.829165,1078
SHAPE03854,46.175735,11.829268,1079
SHAPE03854,46.175743,11.8294,1080
SHAPE03854,46.175755,11.829534,1081
SHAPE03854,46.175743,11.829627,1082
SHAPE03854,46.175724,11.82984,1083
SHAPE03854,46.175663,11.830497,1084
SHAPE03854,46.175686,11.830523,1085
SHAPE03854,46.175724,11.830537,1086
SHAPE03854,46.175747,11.83055,1087
SHAPE03854,46.175976,11.830544,1088
SHAPE03854,46.176342,11.830567,1089
SHAPE03854,46.17639,11.830569,1090
SHAPE03854,46.177208,11.830599,1091
SHAPE03854,46.177242,11.830615,1092
SHAPE03854,46.177296,11.830679,1093
SHAPE03854,46.17733,11.830742,1094
SHAPE03854,46.177418,11.830953,1095
SHAPE03854,46.177494,11.83113,1096
SHAPE03854,46.1775,11.831152,1097
SHAPE03854,46.177536,11.831222,1098
SHAPE03854,46.17759,11.831333,1099
SHAPE03854,46.17759,11.831333,1100
SHAPE03854,46.177597,11.831348,1101
SHAPE03854,46.177643,11.831435,1102
SHAPE03854,46.177704,11.831553,1103
SHAPE03854,46.177788,11.831719,1104
SHAPE03854,46.177853,11.831832,1105
SHAPE03854,46.17789,11.831897,1106
SHAPE03854,46.177925,11.831938,1107
SHAPE03854,46.17795,11.831957,1108
SHAPE03854,46.178158,11.832075,1109
SHAPE03854,46.178394,11.832192,1110
SHAPE03854,46.178604,11.832291,1111
SHAPE03854,46.17879,11.832376,1112
SHAPE03854,46.178947,11.832454,1113
SHAPE03854,46.17906,11.832493,1114
SHAPE03854,46.179157,11.832505,1115
SHAPE03854,46.179417,11.832465,1116
SHAPE03854,46.179535,11.832446,1117
SHAPE03854,46.179554,11.832441,1118
SHAPE03854,46.179554,11.832441,1119
SHAPE03854,46.179962,11.832334,1120
SHAPE03854,46.180008,11.832322,1121
SHAPE03854,46.181164,11.832016,1122
SHAPE03854,46.181435,11.831946,1123
SHAPE03854,46.181458,11.831939,1124
SHAPE03854,46.18153,11.831921,1125
SHAPE03854,46.18231,11.831716,1126
SHAPE03854,46.18235,11.831704,1127
SHAPE03854,46.18235,11.831704,1128
SHAPE03854,46.182392,11.831693,1129
SHAPE03854,46.18377,11.831324,1130
SHAPE03854,46.1858,11.830778,1131
SHAPE03854,46.185818,11.830772,1132
SHAPE03854,46.18593,11.830745,1133
SHAPE03854,46.18689,11.830502,1134
SHAPE03854,46.18689,11.830502,1135
SHAPE03854,46.18706,11.830459,1136
SHAPE03854,46.18741,11.830371,1137
SHAPE03854,46.187603,11.83027,1138
SHAPE03854,46.18798,11.830058,1139
SHAPE03854,46.18828,11.829903,1140
SHAPE03854,46.188572,11.829739,1141
SHAPE03854,46.188965,11.829565,1142
SHAPE03854,46.189083,11.829515,1143
SHAPE03854,46.189774,11.828979,1144
SHAPE03854,46.189926,11.828788,1145
SHAPE03854,46.190014,11.828579,1146
SHAPE03854,46.190285,11.827618,1147
SHAPE03854,46.19031,11.827531,1148
SHAPE03854,46.19033,11.82742,1149
SHAPE03854,46.190342,11.827309,1150
SHAPE03854,46.190346,11.827257,1151
SHAPE03854,46.190342,11.827149,1152
SHAPE03854,46.1903,11.827024,1153
SHAPE03854,46.190155,11.826587,1154
SHAPE03854,46.190144,11.826411,1155
SHAPE03854,46.190193,11.826263,1156
SHAPE03854,46.19032,11.826131,1157
SHAPE03854,46.190487,11.826083,1158
SHAPE03854,46.190765,11.826039,1159
SHAPE03854,46.19085,11.825942,1160
SHAPE03854,46.19086,11.825838,1161
SHAPE03854,46.190838,11.825733,1162
SHAPE03854,46.19071,11.825627,1163
SHAPE03854,46.19033,11.825404,1164
SHAPE03854,46.190018,11.825315,1165
SHAPE03854,46.189808,11.825364,1166
SHAPE03854,46.189743,11.825379,1167
SHAPE03854,46.189743,11.825379,1168
SHAPE03854,46.189674,11.825396,1169
SHAPE03854,46.189636,11.825418,1170
SHAPE03854,46.189526,11.825419,1171
SHAPE03854,46.189484,11.825307,1172
SHAPE03854,46.1895,11.825119,1173
SHAPE03854,46.18951,11.824888,1174
SHAPE03854,46.18942,11.824583,1175
SHAPE03854,46.189358,11.824477,1176
SHAPE03854,46.189465,11.824352,1177
SHAPE03854,46.18956,11.824313,1178
SHAPE03854,46.189743,11.82434,1179
SHAPE03854,46.19031,11.824626,1180
SHAPE03854,46.19079,11.824882,1181
SHAPE03854,46.191338,11.824969,1182
SHAPE03854,46.191833,11.824957,1183
SHAPE03854,46.19247,11.824769,1184
SHAPE03854,46.192932,11.824477,1185
SHAPE03854,46.193386,11.824018,1186
SHAPE03854,46.193447,11.823836,1187
SHAPE03854,46.193398,11.823369,1188
SHAPE03854,46.193436,11.822791,1189
SHAPE03854,46.193504,11.822618,1190
SHAPE03854,46.19358,11.822514,1191
SHAPE03854,46.19362,11.822467,1192
SHAPE03854,46.193707,11.82242,1193
SHAPE03854,46.19386,11.822442,1194
SHAPE03854,46.193966,11.82254,1195
SHAPE03854,46.194107,11.822799,1196
SHAPE03854,46.194424,11.823503,1197
SHAPE03854,46.194588,11.823549,1198
SHAPE03854,46.19481,11.823476,1199
SHAPE03854,46.19532,11.823153,1200
SHAPE03854,46.19591,11.822839,1201
SHAPE03854,46.19639,11.822321,1202
SHAPE03854,46.196636,11.821847,1203
SHAPE03854,46.196682,11.821697,1204
SHAPE03854,46.1967,11.821496,1205
SHAPE03854,46.19671,11.821317,1206
SHAPE03854,46.196747,11.821123,1207
SHAPE03854,46.196815,11.820999,1208
SHAPE03854,46.19691,11.82093,1209
SHAPE03854,46.19702,11.820903,1210
SHAPE03854,46.197174,11.820932,1211
SHAPE03854,46.197384,11.821007,1212
SHAPE03854,46.198048,11.821223,1213
SHAPE03854,46.198383,11.821268,1214
SHAPE03854,46.198906,11.820983,1215
SHAPE03854,46.199665,11.820723,1216
SHAPE03854,46.200455,11.82038,1217
SHAPE03854,46.201015,11.820279,1218
SHAPE03854,46.2015,11.820525,1219
SHAPE03854,46.20173,11.820514,1220
SHAPE03854,46.20193,11.820414,1221
SHAPE03854,46.202286,11.82014,1222
SHAPE03854,46.20308,11.820002,1223
SHAPE03854,46.203804,11.819765,1224
SHAPE03854,46.203926,11.819623,1225
SHAPE03854,46.20427,11.818694,1226
SHAPE03854,46.204338,11.818611,1227
SHAPE03854,46.20439,11.818587,1228
SHAPE03854,46.20441,11.81859,1229
SHAPE03854,46.20441,11.81859,1230
SHAPE03854,46.20444,11.818595,1231
SHAPE03854,46.2045,11.818641,1232
SHAPE03854,46.204815,11.819035,1233
SHAPE03854,46.204872,11.819064,1234
SHAPE03854,46.204956,11.819021,1235
SHAPE03854,46.205193,11.818609,1236
SHAPE03854,46.205345,11.818497,1237
SHAPE03854,46.205936,11.81832,1238
SHAPE03854,46.206074,11.818226,1239
SHAPE03854,46.20629,11.817581,1240
SHAPE03854,46.206303,11.81727,1241
SHAPE03854,46.206306,11.817048,1242
SHAPE03854,46.206394,11.816875,1243
SHAPE03854,46.206535,11.816801,1244
SHAPE03854,46.20665,11.816828,1245
SHAPE03854,46.206734,11.816955,1246
SHAPE03854,46.20679,11.817214,1247
SHAPE03854,46.206875,11.817391,1248
SHAPE03854,46.20709,11.817457,1249
SHAPE03854,46.20776,11.817245,1250
SHAPE03854,46.208324,11.81726,1251
SHAPE03854,46.20859,11.817332,1252
SHAPE03854,46.20876,11.817447,1253
SHAPE03854,46.20895,11.817476,1254
SHAPE03854,46.20925,11.817482,1255
SHAPE03854,46.209446,11.817431,1256
SHAPE03854,46.209763,11.817172,1257
SHAPE03854,46.209915,11.817183,1258
SHAPE03854,46.210346,11.817472,1259
SHAPE03854,46.21063,11.817444,1260
SHAPE03854,46.21075,11.81731,1261
SHAPE03854,46.211117,11.816833,1262
SHAPE03854,46.211525,11.816468,1263
SHAPE03854,46.21263,11.815886,1264
SHAPE03854,46.213234,11.815609,1265
SHAPE03854,46.21359,11.81531,1266
SHAPE03854,46.214127,11.815184,1267
SHAPE03854,46.214638,11.814814,1268
SHAPE03854,46.215137,11.814767,1269
SHAPE03854,46.21555,11.814675,1270
SHAPE03854,46.215652,11.814661,1271
SHAPE03854,46.21571,11.814631,1272
SHAPE03854,46.21581,11.81456,1273
SHAPE03854,46.21587,11.814484,1274
SHAPE03854,46.215942,11.814401,1275
SHAPE03854,46.215992,11.814368,1276
SHAPE03854,46.216137,11.814306,1277
SHAPE03854,46.216297,11.814247,1278
SHAPE03854,46.21658,11.814015,1279
SHAPE03854,46.21702,11.813643,1280
SHAPE03854,46.217525,11.813198,1281
SHAPE03854,46.21778,11.812979,1282
SHAPE03854,46.21798,11.812812,1283
SHAPE03854,46.2181,11.812732,1284
SHAPE03854,46.218235,11.812672,1285
SHAPE03854,46.21856,11.812473,1286
SHAPE03854,46.219055,11.812047,1287
SHAPE03854,46.21929,11.812016,1288
SHAPE03854,46.2196,11.812075,1289
SHAPE03854,46.21978,11.812004,1290
SHAPE03854,46.220303,11.811275,1291
SHAPE03854,46.22047,11.811152,1292
SHAPE03854,46.220592,11.811172,1293
SHAPE03854,46.220917,11.811378,1294
SHAPE03854,46.22111,11.811349,1295
SHAPE03854,46.22192,11.810765,1296
SHAPE03854,46.222546,11.810036,1297
SHAPE03854,46.222664,11.809887,1298
SHAPE03854,46.222706,11.809699,1299
SHAPE03854,46.22273,11.809471,1300
SHAPE03854,46.22277,11.808847,1301
SHAPE03854,46.22277,11.808847,1302
SHAPE03854,46.222794,11.808489,1303
SHAPE03854,46.22288,11.807766,1304
SHAPE03854,46.22295,11.807424,1305
SHAPE03854,46.22298,11.807281,1306
SHAPE03854,46.223007,11.807173,1307
SHAPE03854,46.22307,11.807103,1308
SHAPE03854,46.22311,11.807079,1309
SHAPE03854,46.22318,11.80705,1310
SHAPE03854,46.223267,11.807032,1311
SHAPE03854,46.223446,11.807,1312
SHAPE03854,46.22359,11.806974,1313
SHAPE03854,46.223736,11.806917,1314
SHAPE03854,46.223827,11.806859,1315
SHAPE03854,46.223904,11.806776,1316
SHAPE03854,46.223953,11.806711,1317
SHAPE03854,46.224003,11.806669,1318
SHAPE03854,46.224075,11.806638,1319
SHAPE03854,46.224136,11.806622,1320
SHAPE03854,46.22422,11.806608,1321
SHAPE03854,46.224285,11.806623,1322
SHAPE03854,46.224346,11.806649,1323
SHAPE03854,46.224396,11.806721,1324
SHAPE03854,46.224422,11.806785,1325
SHAPE03854,46.224438,11.806859,1326
SHAPE03854,46.224445,11.806934,1327
SHAPE03854,46.224438,11.806993,1328
SHAPE03854,46.224407,11.807186,1329
SHAPE03854,46.22434,11.807544,1330
SHAPE03854,46.224354,11.807645,1331
SHAPE03854,46.224396,11.807724,1332
SHAPE03854,46.224445,11.807807,1333
SHAPE03854,46.2245,11.807869,1334
SHAPE03854,46.22455,11.807887,1335
SHAPE03854,46.22459,11.80788,1336
SHAPE03854,46.22467,11.807832,1337
SHAPE03854,46.22484,11.807507,1338
SHAPE03854,46.225338,11.806834,1339
SHAPE03854,46.225475,11.806721,1340
SHAPE03854,46.22564,11.806741,1341
SHAPE03854,46.22576,11.806869,1342
SHAPE03854,46.225826,11.807025,1343
SHAPE03854,46.22616,11.808576,1344
SHAPE03854,46.226204,11.808802,1345
SHAPE03854,46.22638,11.809,1346
SHAPE03854,46.226593,11.809082,1347
SHAPE03854,46.226852,11.809078,1348
SHAPE03854,46.22694,11.809076,1349
SHAPE03854,46.22694,11.809076,1350
SHAPE03854,46.22705,11.809011,1351
SHAPE03854,46.22759,11.808507,1352
SHAPE03854,46.227737,11.808439,1353
SHAPE03854,46.227837,11.808464,1354
SHAPE03854,46.227886,11.808509,1355
SHAPE03854,46.228077,11.808713,1356
SHAPE03854,46.228275,11.808845,1357
SHAPE03854,46.228466,11.808878,1358
SHAPE03854,46.22872,11.80887,1359
SHAPE03854,46.22895,11.808828,1360
SHAPE03854,46.22918,11.80874,1361
SHAPE03854,46.229275,11.808711,1362
SHAPE03854,46.229385,11.808696,1363
SHAPE03854,46.229496,11.808693,1364
SHAPE03854,46.22963,11.808706,1365
SHAPE03854,46.22972,11.808711,1366
SHAPE03854,46.230053,11.808745,1367
SHAPE03854,46.230373,11.808778,1368
SHAPE03854,46.230507,11.808791,1369
SHAPE03854,46.230637,11.808794,1370
SHAPE03854,46.230778,11.808781,1371
SHAPE03854,46.230896,11.808727,1372
SHAPE03854,46.231026,11.808647,1373
SHAPE03854,46.231148,11.808541,1374
SHAPE03854,46.231228,11.808406,1375
SHAPE03854,46.231316,11.808212,1376
SHAPE03854,46.231472,11.807847,1377
SHAPE03854,46.231632,11.807517,1378
SHAPE03854,46.23169,11.807484,1379
SHAPE03854,46.23176,11.807479,1380
SHAPE03854,46.23186,11.807528,1381
SHAPE03854,46.23211,11.807748,1382
SHAPE03854,46.232277,11.807832,1383
SHAPE03854,46.23245,11.807869,1384
SHAPE03854,46.23258,11.80786,1385
SHAPE03854,46.23271,11.807829,1386
SHAPE03854,46.233307,11.807616,1387
SHAPE03854,46.233517,11.807633,1388
SHAPE03854,46.234013,11.807722,1389
SHAPE03854,46.23441,11.807766,1390
SHAPE03854,46.235184,11.807588,1391
SHAPE03854,46.235405,11.807606,1392
SHAPE03854,46.235626,11.807721,1393
SHAPE03854,46.235687,11.80773,1394
SHAPE03854,46.235733,11.80771,1395
SHAPE03854,46.235752,11.807674,1396
SHAPE03854,46.23574,11.807577,1397
SHAPE03854,46.235718,11.807546,1398
SHAPE03854,46.23567,11.807507,1399
SHAPE03854,46.235546,11.807474,1400
SHAPE03854,46.23513,11.807363,1401
SHAPE03854,46.234947,11.807315,1402
SHAPE03854,46.234776,11.807318,1403
SHAPE03854,46.234444,11.80737,1404
SHAPE03854,46.234398,11.80734,1405
SHAPE03854,46.23438,11.807244,1406
SHAPE03854,46.2344,11.807177,1407
SHAPE03854,46.23446,11.807141,1408
SHAPE03854,46.234528,11.807107,1409
SHAPE03854,46.235737,11.807158,1410
SHAPE03854,46.23604,11.807229,1411
SHAPE03854,46.23634,11.807265,1412
SHAPE03854,46.2365,11.807241,1413
SHAPE03854,46.236633,11.807188,1414
SHAPE03854,46.236965,11.806786,1415
SHAPE03854,46.237045,11.806678,1416
SHAPE03854,46.237114,11.806622,1417
SHAPE03854,46.237274,11.806576,1418
SHAPE03854,46.237385,11.806608,1419
SHAPE03854,46.23749,11.80665,1420
SHAPE03854,46.237835,11.806787,1421
SHAPE03854,46.23804,11.806712,1422
SHAPE03854,46.238567,11.806268,1423
SHAPE03854,46.238922,11.806315,1424
SHAPE03854,46.23931,11.806252,1425
SHAPE03854,46.239613,11.806289,1426
SHAPE03854,46.240093,11.806468,1427
SHAPE03854,46.240456,11.806595,1428
SHAPE03854,46.240635,11.806598,1429
SHAPE03854,46.241173,11.806302,1430
SHAPE03854,46.241432,11.806269,1431
SHAPE03854,46.24181,11.806077,1432
SHAPE03854,46.242012,11.805967,1433
SHAPE03854,46.242203,11.805907,1434
SHAPE03854,46.24229,11.80582,1435
SHAPE03854,46.24226,11.805679,1436
SHAPE03854,46.24211,11.805681,1437
SHAPE03854,46.241234,11.805872,1438
SHAPE03854,46.24075,11.806198,1439
SHAPE03854,46.24045,11.80616,1440
SHAPE03854,46.240223,11.806138,1441
SHAPE03854,46.240158,11.806086,1442
SHAPE03854,46.240135,11.806028,1443
SHAPE03854,46.240147,11.805946,1444
SHAPE03854,46.240154,11.805925,1445
SHAPE03854,46.240173,11.805886,1446
SHAPE03854,46.240223,11.805872,1447
SHAPE03854,46.240295,11.805883,1448
SHAPE03854,46.2405,11.80594,1449
SHAPE03854,46.2406,11.805954,1450
SHAPE03854,46.240696,11.80594,1451
SHAPE03854,46.24076,11.805932,1452
SHAPE03854,46.24091,11.805813,1453
SHAPE03854,46.24111,11.805621,1454
SHAPE03854,46.241226,11.805536,1455
SHAPE03854,46.241405,11.80546,1456
SHAPE03854,46.241615,11.805408,1457
SHAPE03854,46.24174,11.805384,1458
SHAPE03854,46.241814,11.805338,1459
SHAPE03854,46.241924,11.805232,1460
SHAPE03854,46.241978,11.805179,1461
SHAPE03854,46.24203,11.805144,1462
SHAPE03854,46.24208,11.805135,1463
SHAPE03854,46.242134,11.805143,1464
SHAPE03854,46.24221,11.805181,1465
SHAPE03854,46.242416,11.805264,1466
SHAPE03854,46.24262,11.80536,1467
SHAPE03854,46.242695,11.805384,1468
SHAPE03854,46.242767,11.805387,1469
SHAPE03854,46.24283,11.805366,1470
SHAPE03854,46.242912,11.805286,1471
SHAPE03854,46.242992,11.805194,1472
SHAPE03854,46.243073,11.805116,1473
SHAPE03854,46.243164,11.805047,1474
SHAPE03854,46.243237,11.805018,1475
SHAPE03854,46.243305,11.805015,1476
SHAPE03854,46.24349,11.805058,1477
SHAPE03854,46.243607,11.80506,1478
SHAPE03854,46.243736,11.805046,1479
SHAPE03854,46.24399,11.804925,1480
SHAPE03854,46.244335,11.804751,1481
SHAPE03854,46.244923,11.804446,1482
SHAPE03854,46.245567,11.804086,1483
SHAPE03854,46.24639,11.80348,1484
SHAPE03854,46.246662,11.803271,1485
SHAPE03854,46.246822,11.803272,1486
SHAPE03854,46.2471,11.803417,1487
SHAPE03854,46.24728,11.803399,1488
SHAPE03854,46.24746,11.80326,1489
SHAPE03854,46.24761,11.803185,1490
SHAPE03854,46.24815,11.803136,1491
SHAPE03854,46.248337,11.80305,1492
SHAPE03854,46.248585,11.802809,1493
SHAPE03854,46.249393,11.802293,1494
SHAPE03854,46.249676,11.802157,1495
SHAPE03854,46.25013,11.802172,1496
SHAPE03854,46.250866,11.802286,1497
SHAPE03854,46.25133,11.802289,1498
SHAPE03854,46.252106,11.802398,1499
SHAPE03854,46.252106,11.802398,1500
SHAPE03854,46.252216,11.802413,1501
SHAPE03854,46.252815,11.802494,1502
SHAPE03854,46.25396,11.802648,1503
SHAPE03854,46.254112,11.802622,1504
SHAPE03854,46.254208,11.802516,1505
SHAPE03854,46.25435,11.801871,1506
SHAPE03854,46.25462,11.801316,1507
SHAPE03854,46.254673,11.800645,1508
SHAPE03854,46.254673,11.800645,1509
SHAPE03854,46.25468,11.80057,1510
SHAPE03854,46.254696,11.80037,1511
SHAPE03854,46.25472,11.799915,1512
SHAPE03854,46.25475,11.799751,1513
SHAPE03854,46.254803,11.799654,1514
SHAPE03854,46.254852,11.799591,1515
SHAPE03854,46.25491,11.799555,1516
SHAPE03854,46.255116,11.799557,1517
SHAPE03854,46.255344,11.79975,1518
SHAPE03854,46.255524,11.800163,1519
SHAPE03854,46.255573,11.800345,1520
SHAPE03854,46.255653,11.801192,1521
SHAPE03854,46.25591,11.802103,1522
SHAPE03854,46.2561,11.802548,1523
SHAPE03854,46.256226,11.802805,1524
SHAPE03854,46.25649,11.80306,1525
SHAPE03854,46.256767,11.803212,1526
SHAPE03854,46.256886,11.803211,1527
SHAPE03854,46.256954,11.803061,1528
SHAPE03854,46.256927,11.802833,1529
SHAPE03854,46.25681,11.802531,1530
SHAPE03854,46.25679,11.802276,1531
SHAPE03854,46.25695,11.802154,1532
SHAPE03854,46.25714,11.802183,1533
SHAPE03854,46.257328,11.802314,1534
SHAPE03854,46.257526,11.802494,1535
SHAPE03854,46.258057,11.802568,1536
SHAPE03854,46.258575,11.802499,1537
SHAPE03854,46.258575,11.802499,1538
SHAPE03854,46.25869,11.802484,1539
SHAPE03854,46.25903,11.802438,1540
SHAPE03854,46.25905,11.802543,1541
SHAPE03854,46.25927,11.802895,1542
SHAPE03854,46.25931,11.802976,1543
SHAPE03854,46.25934,11.803049,1544
SHAPE03854,46.259342,11.803168,1545
SHAPE03854,46.25934,11.803285,1546
SHAPE03854,46.259216,11.804158,1547
SHAPE03854,46.259205,11.804301,1548
SHAPE03854,46.25921,11.804531,1549
SHAPE03854,46.25922,11.80474,1550
SHAPE03854,46.25923,11.804891,1551
SHAPE03854,46.259212,11.80502,1552
SHAPE03854,46.2592,11.805092,1553
SHAPE03854,46.25911,11.80549,1554
SHAPE03854,46.258957,11.806176,1555
SHAPE03854,46.258957,11.806362,1556
SHAPE03854,46.259007,11.806539,1557
SHAPE03854,46.25907,11.806665,1558
SHAPE03854,46.259212,11.806756,1559
SHAPE03854,46.259323,11.806863,1560
SHAPE03854,46.259357,11.806945,1561
SHAPE03854,46.25937,11.807081,1562
SHAPE03854,46.259354,11.807155,1563
SHAPE03854,46.25933,11.807214,1564
SHAPE03854,46.259266,11.80728,1565
SHAPE03854,46.259132,11.807324,1566
SHAPE03854,46.259,11.807333,1567
SHAPE03854,46.258713,11.807383,1568
SHAPE03854,46.258625,11.807428,1569
SHAPE03854,46.258564,11.807503,1570
SHAPE03854,46.25853,11.807608,1571
SHAPE03854,46.258522,11.807732,1572
SHAPE03854,46.25854,11.807846,1573
SHAPE03854,46.25858,11.807961,1574
SHAPE03854,46.25901,11.80895,1575
SHAPE03854,46.259033,11.808984,1576
SHAPE03854,46.259068,11.809011,1577
SHAPE03854,46.259106,11.809019,1578
SHAPE03854,46.25917,11.809015,1579
SHAPE03854,46.25922,11.808995,1580
SHAPE03854,46.2594,11.808887,1581
SHAPE03854,46.259445,11.808859,1582
SHAPE03854,46.259464,11.808842,1583
SHAPE03854,46.259464,11.808842,1584
SHAPE03854,46.25965,11.808679,1585
SHAPE03854,46.25975,11.808614,1586
SHAPE03854,46.259815,11.808598,1587
SHAPE03854,46.25989,11.808603,1588
SHAPE03854,46.259933,11.80863,1589
SHAPE03854,46.259983,11.808687,1590
SHAPE03854,46.260162,11.80903,1591
SHAPE03854,46.26021,11.809064,1592
SHAPE03854,46.2603,11.809033,1593
SHAPE03854,46.260513,11.808877,1594
SHAPE03854,46.26064,11.808758,1595
SHAPE03854,46.260788,11.808596,1596
SHAPE03854,46.26084,11.808413,1597
SHAPE03854,46.2609,11.808149,1598
SHAPE03854,46.26093,11.807626,1599
SHAPE03854,46.260963,11.807131,1600
SHAPE03854,46.261066,11.80672,1601
SHAPE03854,46.261166,11.806467,1602
SHAPE03854,46.26131,11.806207,1603
SHAPE03854,46.261383,11.806121,1604
SHAPE03854,46.261555,11.805971,1605
SHAPE03854,46.26162,11.8059,1606
SHAPE03854,46.261635,11.805859,1607
SHAPE03854,46.261734,11.805667,1608
SHAPE03854,46.261745,11.805597,1609
SHAPE03854,46.26175,11.805415,1610
SHAPE03854,46.261787,11.805236,1611
SHAPE03854,46.261852,11.805072,1612
SHAPE03854,46.261986,11.804893,1613
SHAPE03854,46.2623,11.804492,1614
SHAPE03854,46.262352,11.804413,1615
SHAPE03866,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE03866,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE03866,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE03866,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE03866,46.1747,11.827729,5
SHAPE03866,46.1745,11.827615,6
SHAPE03866,46.173622,11.827087,7
SHAPE03866,46.172318,11.826324,8
SHAPE03866,46.172165,11.826217,9
SHAPE03866,46.171993,11.826082,10
SHAPE03866,46.17181,11.825871,11
SHAPE03866,46.17174,11.82574,12
SHAPE03866,46.171684,11.825583,13
SHAPE03866,46.171623,11.82539,14
SHAPE03866,46.171566,11.825109,15
SHAPE03866,46.17144,11.824331,16
SHAPE03866,46.17144,11.824331,17
SHAPE03866,46.171432,11.824293,18
SHAPE03866,46.171345,11.823954,19
SHAPE03866,46.171307,11.823844,20
SHAPE03866,46.171055,11.823503,21
SHAPE03866,46.17093,11.823342,22
SHAPE03866,46.170845,11.823199,23
SHAPE03866,46.170795,11.823074,24
SHAPE03866,46.170757,11.822992,25
SHAPE03866,46.17073,11.822957,26
SHAPE03866,46.17067,11.822913,27
SHAPE03866,46.17055,11.822842,28
SHAPE03866,46.17048,11.822768,29
SHAPE03866,46.170322,11.822545,30
SHAPE03866,46.170135,11.822305,31
SHAPE03866,46.16988,11.822092,32
SHAPE03866,46.168972,11.821812,33
SHAPE03866,46.16861,11.821704,34
SHAPE03866,46.168423,11.821666,35
SHAPE03866,46.167828,11.821582,36
SHAPE03866,46.167217,11.82151,37
SHAPE03866,46.166004,11.821362,38
SHAPE03866,46.16356,11.821052,39
SHAPE03866,46.162617,11.820878,40
SHAPE03866,46.162388,11.820839,41
SHAPE03866,46.1619,11.820755,42
SHAPE03866,46.16147,11.820674,43
SHAPE03866,46.161236,11.820623,44
SHAPE03866,46.161106,11.820579,45
SHAPE03866,46.160984,11.820532,46
SHAPE03866,46.160877,11.82047,47
SHAPE03866,46.160778,11.820397,48
SHAPE03866,46.16056,11.820223,49
SHAPE03866,46.160103,11.819819,50
SHAPE03866,46.160103,11.819819,51
SHAPE03866,46.15981,11.819558,52
SHAPE03866,46.157833,11.817812,53
SHAPE03866,46.15763,11.817611,54
SHAPE03866,46.157406,11.817323,55
SHAPE03866,46.157032,11.816504,56
SHAPE03866,46.156445,11.815091,57
SHAPE03866,46.156258,11.814637,58
SHAPE03866,46.15623,11.8146,59
SHAPE03866,46.15623,11.8146,60
SHAPE03866,46.156116,11.814453,61
SHAPE03866,46.156025,11.814279,62
SHAPE03866,46.15601,11.814215,63
SHAPE03866,46.156017,11.814154,64
SHAPE03866,46.15601,11.814093,65
SHAPE03866,46.155987,11.814041,66
SHAPE03866,46.155956,11.813943,67
SHAPE03866,46.15592,11.813822,68
SHAPE03866,46.155865,11.813719,69
SHAPE03866,46.155613,11.813119,70
SHAPE03866,46.155464,11.812653,71
SHAPE03866,46.155376,11.812303,72
SHAPE03866,46.155315,11.81188,73
SHAPE03866,46.15526,11.811479,74
SHAPE03866,46.15514,11.810641,75
SHAPE03866,46.15477,11.807648,76
SHAPE03866,46.15473,11.807477,77
SHAPE03866,46.15464,11.807178,78
SHAPE03866,46.15451,11.806625,79
SHAPE03866,46.154488,11.806467,80
SHAPE03866,46.154488,11.806341,81
SHAPE03866,46.15449,11.806224,82
SHAPE03866,46.154503,11.806134,83
SHAPE03866,46.154507,11.806025,84
SHAPE03866,46.15453,11.80595,85
SHAPE03866,46.15453,11.80595,86
SHAPE03866,46.154556,11.80585,87
SHAPE03866,46.154568,11.805778,88
SHAPE03866,46.154617,11.805611,89
SHAPE03866,46.15473,11.805355,90
SHAPE03866,46.1548,11.805214,91
SHAPE03866,46.154858,11.805085,92
SHAPE03866,46.154896,11.804999,93
SHAPE03866,46.154892,11.804914,94
SHAPE03866,46.154877,11.804839,95
SHAPE03866,46.154854,11.80478,96
SHAPE03866,46.154835,11.804752,97
SHAPE03866,46.154816,11.804721,98
SHAPE03866,46.154804,11.804699,99
SHAPE03866,46.154644,11.804427,100
SHAPE03866,46.154556,11.804293,101
SHAPE03866,46.15447,11.804195,102
SHAPE03866,46.154423,11.804148,103
SHAPE03866,46.154213,11.803938,104
SHAPE03866,46.154068,11.803733,105
SHAPE03866,46.15296,11.802027,106
SHAPE03866,46.152824,11.801801,107
SHAPE03866,46.152485,11.801339,108
SHAPE03866,46.15236,11.801221,109
SHAPE03866,46.151966,11.800916,110
SHAPE03866,46.151966,11.800916,111
SHAPE03866,46.15174,11.800717,112
SHAPE03866,46.151474,11.800427,113
SHAPE03866,46.15135,11.800302,114
SHAPE03866,46.151268,11.80019,115
SHAPE03866,46.151226,11.800132,116
SHAPE03866,46.151077,11.79984,117
SHAPE03866,46.151062,11.79981,118
SHAPE03866,46.15103,11.799729,119
SHAPE03866,46.15093,11.79938,120
SHAPE03866,46.15088,11.799059,121
SHAPE03866,46.150837,11.798837,122
SHAPE03866,46.150776,11.79848,123
SHAPE03866,46.150772,11.798444,124
SHAPE03866,46.150753,11.798325,125
SHAPE03866,46.15075,11.798294,126
SHAPE03866,46.15073,11.798066,127
SHAPE03866,46.150726,11.797983,128
SHAPE03866,46.15073,11.797884,129
SHAPE03866,46.150745,11.797726,130
SHAPE03866,46.150764,11.797604,131
SHAPE03866,46.150784,11.797483,132
SHAPE03866,46.150806,11.797397,133
SHAPE03866,46.150833,11.797302,134
SHAPE03866,46.150845,11.797204,135
SHAPE03866,46.150852,11.797064,136
SHAPE03866,46.15086,11.796983,137
SHAPE03866,46.150867,11.79686,138
SHAPE03866,46.15089,11.796625,139
SHAPE03866,46.150906,11.796496,140
SHAPE03866,46.150948,11.796167,141
SHAPE03866,46.15097,11.795989,142
SHAPE03866,46.150974,11.795931,143
SHAPE03866,46.150986,11.795709,144
SHAPE03866,46.150986,11.795582,145
SHAPE03866,46.150974,11.795458,146
SHAPE03866,46.150955,11.795355,147
SHAPE03866,46.150925,11.795209,148
SHAPE03866,46.150898,11.795091,149
SHAPE03866,46.15081,11.794856,150
SHAPE03866,46.15078,11.794662,151
SHAPE03866,46.150738,11.794505,152
SHAPE03866,46.15071,11.794412,153
SHAPE03867,46.22148,11.29421,1
SHAPE03867,46.22144,11.29435,2
SHAPE03867,46.221382,11.294655,3
SHAPE03867,46.221313,11.294757,4
SHAPE03867,46.221256,11.294729,5
SHAPE03867,46.22125,11.294726,6
SHAPE03867,46.221172,11.294588,7
SHAPE03867,46.22113,11.294516,8
SHAPE03867,46.22107,11.29446,9
SHAPE03867,46.22101,11.294427,10
SHAPE03867,46.220673,11.294294,11
SHAPE03867,46.220455,11.294222,12
SHAPE03867,46.220337,11.29417,13
SHAPE03867,46.22028,11.294137,14
SHAPE03867,46.220253,11.294115,15
SHAPE03867,46.220222,11.294076,16
SHAPE03867,46.22019,11.29401,17
SHAPE03867,46.220146,11.293938,18
SHAPE03867,46.220078,11.293792,19
SHAPE03867,46.22006,11.293742,20
SHAPE03867,46.219967,11.293549,21
SHAPE03867,46.219883,11.293351,22
SHAPE03867,46.21981,11.293208,23
SHAPE03867,46.21976,11.293149,24
SHAPE03867,46.219707,11.293084,25
SHAPE03867,46.219692,11.29307,26
SHAPE03867,46.219692,11.29307,27
SHAPE03867,46.219643,11.293025,28
SHAPE03867,46.21958,11.292978,29
SHAPE03867,46.219524,11.292918,30
SHAPE03867,46.21946,11.292822,31
SHAPE03867,46.21924,11.292334,32
SHAPE03867,46.219025,11.291862,33
SHAPE03867,46.218933,11.29165,34
SHAPE03867,46.21877,11.291148,35
SHAPE03867,46.218643,11.290481,36
SHAPE03867,46.2186,11.29027,37
SHAPE03867,46.218536,11.290071,38
SHAPE03867,46.21803,11.288655,39
SHAPE03867,46.218025,11.288445,40
SHAPE03867,46.218037,11.288353,41
SHAPE03867,46.21805,11.288293,42
SHAPE03867,46.218075,11.288294,43
SHAPE03867,46.218098,11.288284,44
SHAPE03867,46.21812,11.288264,45
SHAPE03867,46.218136,11.288237,46
SHAPE03867,46.218147,11.288202,47
SHAPE03867,46.21815,11.288166,48
SHAPE03867,46.218143,11.28813,49
SHAPE03867,46.218132,11.288097,50
SHAPE03867,46.218002,11.287663,51
SHAPE03867,46.21773,11.286687,52
SHAPE03867,46.217552,11.286256,53
SHAPE03867,46.2175,11.286011,54
SHAPE03867,46.21747,11.28574,55
SHAPE03867,46.21747,11.284635,56
SHAPE03867,46.21743,11.2844,57
SHAPE03867,46.217373,11.284194,58
SHAPE03867,46.21728,11.283979,59
SHAPE03867,46.217163,11.283783,60
SHAPE03867,46.216057,11.282133,61
SHAPE03867,46.215702,11.281781,62
SHAPE03867,46.215282,11.281545,63
SHAPE03867,46.215054,11.281326,64
SHAPE03867,46.214874,11.280996,65
SHAPE03867,46.214428,11.279572,66
SHAPE03867,46.21411,11.278524,67
SHAPE03867,46.214073,11.27816,68
SHAPE03867,46.214058,11.27783,69
SHAPE03867,46.214104,11.277325,70
SHAPE03867,46.21437,11.276375,71
SHAPE03867,46.21448,11.275878,72
SHAPE03867,46.21453,11.275159,73
SHAPE03867,46.21454,11.274544,74
SHAPE03867,46.214622,11.274217,75
SHAPE03867,46.214756,11.273976,76
SHAPE03867,46.21518,11.273076,77
SHAPE03867,46.215267,11.272831,78
SHAPE03867,46.215355,11.272509,79
SHAPE03867,46.21542,11.271883,80
SHAPE03867,46.21547,11.271586,81
SHAPE03867,46.21565,11.270924,82
SHAPE03867,46.21566,11.270693,83
SHAPE03867,46.215607,11.270411,84
SHAPE03867,46.215557,11.270289,85
SHAPE03867,46.215446,11.270143,86
SHAPE03867,46.21529,11.270018,87
SHAPE03867,46.21519,11.269971,88
SHAPE03867,46.215046,11.269963,89
SHAPE03867,46.21372,11.270177,90
SHAPE03867,46.213573,11.270244,91
SHAPE03867,46.21342,11.270385,92
SHAPE03867,46.212883,11.271125,93
SHAPE03867,46.212757,11.271225,94
SHAPE03867,46.212605,11.271262,95
SHAPE03867,46.21205,11.271319,96
SHAPE03867,46.211933,11.271367,97
SHAPE03867,46.211277,11.271815,98
SHAPE03867,46.21116,11.271918,99
SHAPE03867,46.211037,11.272087,100
SHAPE03867,46.21095,11.272353,101
SHAPE03867,46.210907,11.272482,102
SHAPE03867,46.210907,11.272482,103
SHAPE03867,46.21082,11.272754,104
SHAPE03867,46.210728,11.272901,105
SHAPE03867,46.210583,11.273026,106
SHAPE03867,46.21021,11.273046,107
SHAPE03867,46.210045,11.273055,108
SHAPE03867,46.209892,11.273022,109
SHAPE03867,46.209763,11.272956,110
SHAPE03867,46.209145,11.272338,111
SHAPE03867,46.20903,11.272139,112
SHAPE03867,46.208714,11.271301,113
SHAPE03867,46.208668,11.271073,114
SHAPE03867,46.208675,11.27075,115
SHAPE03867,46.20896,11.26988,116
SHAPE03867,46.208973,11.269682,117
SHAPE03867,46.20893,11.269497,118
SHAPE03867,46.208836,11.269355,119
SHAPE03867,46.20838,11.26905,120
SHAPE03867,46.208202,11.268871,121
SHAPE03867,46.20789,11.268218,122
SHAPE03867,46.207767,11.26771,123
SHAPE03867,46.20764,11.267456,124
SHAPE03867,46.20761,11.267395,125
SHAPE03867,46.20751,11.267201,126
SHAPE03867,46.207245,11.266887,127
SHAPE03867,46.207146,11.26681,128
SHAPE03867,46.20696,11.266681,129
SHAPE03867,46.206833,11.266527,130
SHAPE03867,46.206814,11.266452,131
SHAPE03867,46.206814,11.266452,132
SHAPE03867,46.20678,11.266317,133
SHAPE03867,46.206783,11.266132,134
SHAPE03867,46.20682,11.266021,135
SHAPE03867,46.206833,11.265985,136
SHAPE03867,46.20684,11.265965,137
SHAPE03867,46.20696,11.265645,138
SHAPE03867,46.206974,11.265596,139
SHAPE03867,46.207035,11.265307,140
SHAPE03867,46.20713,11.264457,141
SHAPE03867,46.20712,11.263956,142
SHAPE03867,46.207066,11.263124,143
SHAPE03867,46.20712,11.262066,144
SHAPE03867,46.20712,11.262066,145
SHAPE03867,46.20718,11.260863,146
SHAPE03867,46.207127,11.259351,147
SHAPE03867,46.207115,11.258997,148
SHAPE03867,46.207184,11.257737,149
SHAPE03867,46.207275,11.25729,150
SHAPE03867,46.207386,11.257037,151
SHAPE03867,46.20762,11.256748,152
SHAPE03867,46.207718,11.256694,153
SHAPE03867,46.20802,11.256523,154
SHAPE03867,46.20802,11.256523,155
SHAPE03867,46.208344,11.256341,156
SHAPE03867,46.208534,11.256234,157
SHAPE03867,46.209064,11.255404,158
SHAPE03867,46.21031,11.254623,159
SHAPE03867,46.210403,11.254513,160
SHAPE03867,46.210457,11.254423,161
SHAPE03867,46.210506,11.254284,162
SHAPE03867,46.210518,11.254089,163
SHAPE03867,46.21048,11.253946,164
SHAPE03867,46.210426,11.253841,165
SHAPE03867,46.210358,11.253778,166
SHAPE03867,46.21027,11.253758,167
SHAPE03867,46.209965,11.253781,168
SHAPE03867,46.209667,11.25374,169
SHAPE03867,46.20948,11.253699,170
SHAPE03867,46.209312,11.253546,171
SHAPE03867,46.208458,11.252675,172
SHAPE03867,46.208214,11.252522,173
SHAPE03867,46.207333,11.252147,174
SHAPE03867,46.205395,11.250672,175
SHAPE03867,46.205284,11.250549,176
SHAPE03867,46.20521,11.250392,177
SHAPE03867,46.20514,11.250154,178
SHAPE03867,46.205112,11.24986,179
SHAPE03867,46.205242,11.248546,180
SHAPE03867,46.205242,11.248305,181
SHAPE03867,46.205196,11.248094,182
SHAPE03867,46.205105,11.247917,183
SHAPE03867,46.20497,11.247794,184
SHAPE03867,46.204865,11.247731,185
SHAPE03867,46.204716,11.247739,186
SHAPE03867,46.204464,11.247822,187
SHAPE03867,46.2043,11.247825,188
SHAPE03867,46.204174,11.247782,189
SHAPE03867,46.203568,11.247309,190
SHAPE03867,46.20339,11.247202,191
SHAPE03867,46.20311,11.247123,192
SHAPE03867,46.202835,11.247075,193
SHAPE03867,46.19933,11.246668,194
SHAPE03867,46.19861,11.246658,195
SHAPE03867,46.19821,11.246665,196
SHAPE03867,46.197662,11.246675,197
SHAPE03867,46.197327,11.24668,198
SHAPE03867,46.197033,11.246638,199
SHAPE03867,46.197033,11.246638,200
SHAPE03867,46.196915,11.246621,201
SHAPE03867,46.196533,11.246532,202
SHAPE03867,46.196484,11.246518,203
SHAPE03867,46.1963,11.246347,204
SHAPE03867,46.196228,11.246204,205
SHAPE03867,46.196182,11.245901,206
SHAPE03867,46.196182,11.245625,207
SHAPE03867,46.19618,11.245289,208
SHAPE03867,46.196148,11.245147,209
SHAPE03867,46.196102,11.245032,210
SHAPE03867,46.196037,11.244947,211
SHAPE03867,46.195988,11.244884,212
SHAPE03867,46.195858,11.244823,213
SHAPE03867,46.195683,11.244835,214
SHAPE03867,46.195316,11.24495,215
SHAPE03867,46.194817,11.245128,216
SHAPE03867,46.19425,11.245346,217
SHAPE03867,46.193752,11.245537,218
SHAPE03867,46.193558,11.245551,219
SHAPE03867,46.19335,11.245513,220
SHAPE03867,46.19239,11.245142,221
SHAPE03867,46.190937,11.244565,222
SHAPE03867,46.19066,11.24442,223
SHAPE03867,46.19043,11.24416,224
SHAPE03867,46.190224,11.24392,225
SHAPE03867,46.189648,11.243252,226
SHAPE03867,46.189377,11.243002,227
SHAPE03867,46.18912,11.242827,228
SHAPE03867,46.188904,11.242656,229
SHAPE03867,46.18822,11.242195,230
SHAPE03867,46.187847,11.241988,231
SHAPE03867,46.18738,11.241897,232
SHAPE03867,46.18708,11.241857,233
SHAPE03867,46.18677,11.241842,234
SHAPE03867,46.186325,11.241894,235
SHAPE03867,46.186085,11.241913,236
SHAPE03867,46.185978,11.241901,237
SHAPE03867,46.185806,11.24189,238
SHAPE03867,46.184937,11.24183,239
SHAPE03867,46.18478,11.241806,240
SHAPE03867,46.18469,11.24177,241
SHAPE03867,46.184544,11.241686,242
SHAPE03867,46.184433,11.24159,243
SHAPE03867,46.184353,11.241497,244
SHAPE03867,46.184242,11.241363,245
SHAPE03867,46.183926,11.241021,246
SHAPE03867,46.183723,11.240777,247
SHAPE03867,46.183723,11.240777,248
SHAPE03867,46.183674,11.240716,249
SHAPE03867,46.183456,11.240436,250
SHAPE03867,46.18305,11.239946,251
SHAPE03867,46.18286,11.239581,252
SHAPE03867,46.18263,11.23942,253
SHAPE03867,46.182594,11.239388,254
SHAPE03867,46.182564,11.239283,255
SHAPE03867,46.182518,11.239192,256
SHAPE03867,46.18243,11.239065,257
SHAPE03867,46.182224,11.238624,258
SHAPE03867,46.181988,11.238194,259
SHAPE03867,46.18175,11.237834,260
SHAPE03867,46.181698,11.237712,261
SHAPE03867,46.181606,11.237494,262
SHAPE03867,46.181396,11.237073,263
SHAPE03867,46.18127,11.23688,264
SHAPE03867,46.181202,11.236782,265
SHAPE03867,46.18117,11.236672,266
SHAPE03867,46.18117,11.236672,267
SHAPE03867,46.18111,11.236465,268
SHAPE03867,46.181034,11.236094,269
SHAPE03867,46.18101,11.235966,270
SHAPE03867,46.18095,11.235644,271
SHAPE03867,46.18085,11.235119,272
SHAPE03867,46.180836,11.235045,273
SHAPE03867,46.18074,11.234273,274
SHAPE03867,46.18074,11.234273,275
SHAPE03867,46.180637,11.23345,276
SHAPE03867,46.180664,11.233208,277
SHAPE03867,46.18081,11.23269,278
SHAPE03867,46.180847,11.232553,279
SHAPE03867,46.180946,11.232141,280
SHAPE03867,46.18109,11.231977,281
SHAPE03867,46.181145,11.231936,282
SHAPE03867,46.181168,11.231899,283
SHAPE03867,46.181175,11.231838,284
SHAPE03867,46.181213,11.230983,285
SHAPE03867,46.181225,11.230891,286
SHAPE03867,46.181267,11.230743,287
SHAPE03867,46.181396,11.230204,288
SHAPE03867,46.181427,11.229987,289
SHAPE03867,46.181484,11.229048,290
SHAPE03867,46.181484,11.228905,291
SHAPE03867,46.181465,11.228725,292
SHAPE03867,46.18141,11.22851,293
SHAPE03867,46.181393,11.228326,294
SHAPE03867,46.181385,11.228262,295
SHAPE03867,46.181393,11.228208,296
SHAPE03867,46.1814,11.228161,297
SHAPE03867,46.181423,11.228086,298
SHAPE03867,46.18143,11.228004,299
SHAPE03867,46.181416,11.227923,300
SHAPE03867,46.181385,11.227858,301
SHAPE03867,46.181343,11.227808,302
SHAPE03867,46.181293,11.22778,303
SHAPE03867,46.18124,11.227777,304
SHAPE03867,46.181187,11.227797,305
SHAPE03867,46.18114,11.22784,306
SHAPE03867,46.181107,11.227901,307
SHAPE03867,46.181087,11.227976,308
SHAPE03867,46.181087,11.228054,309
SHAPE03867,46.181023,11.228036,310
SHAPE03867,46.18089,11.228068,311
SHAPE03867,46.180626,11.228161,312
SHAPE03867,46.18024,11.22832,313
SHAPE03867,46.18024,11.22832,314
SHAPE03867,46.180042,11.228402,315
SHAPE03867,46.17991,11.228432,316
SHAPE03867,46.17973,11.228423,317
SHAPE03867,46.17955,11.228309,318
SHAPE03867,46.17941,11.228152,319
SHAPE03867,46.17928,11.227938,320
SHAPE03867,46.178787,11.227071,321
SHAPE03867,46.17839,11.226396,322
SHAPE03867,46.178337,11.226302,323
SHAPE03867,46.178165,11.225997,324
SHAPE03867,46.178165,11.225997,325
SHAPE03867,46.177746,11.225249,326
SHAPE03867,46.177704,11.225171,327
SHAPE03867,46.177654,11.225078,328
SHAPE03867,46.177265,11.224409,329
SHAPE03867,46.177223,11.224355,330
SHAPE03867,46.17717,11.224271,331
SHAPE03867,46.177124,11.224223,332
SHAPE03867,46.17706,11.224149,333
SHAPE03867,46.176956,11.224069,334
SHAPE03867,46.17686,11.223987,335
SHAPE03867,46.176785,11.223931,336
SHAPE03867,46.17676,11.223914,337
SHAPE03867,46.176403,11.223661,338
SHAPE03867,46.175938,11.22338,339
SHAPE03867,46.175526,11.2231,340
SHAPE03867,46.1755,11.223087,341
SHAPE03867,46.175404,11.22301,342
SHAPE03867,46.175354,11.222942,343
SHAPE03867,46.17532,11.222858,344
SHAPE03867,46.1752,11.222483,345
SHAPE03867,46.175156,11.222281,346
SHAPE03867,46.1751,11.222045,347
SHAPE03867,46.1751,11.222045,348
SHAPE03867,46.175068,11.221916,349
SHAPE03867,46.17492,11.221247,350
SHAPE03867,46.174873,11.221039,351
SHAPE03867,46.17478,11.220633,352
SHAPE03867,46.17475,11.220481,353
SHAPE03867,46.17469,11.2202,354
SHAPE03867,46.174637,11.219963,355
SHAPE03867,46.174526,11.219456,356
SHAPE03867,46.174404,11.218901,357
SHAPE03867,46.174385,11.218816,358
SHAPE03867,46.17436,11.218694,359
SHAPE03867,46.174328,11.218597,360
SHAPE03867,46.174305,11.218464,361
SHAPE03867,46.174294,11.218329,362
SHAPE03867,46.17432,11.218174,363
SHAPE03867,46.17441,11.217862,364
SHAPE03867,46.174435,11.21779,365
SHAPE03867,46.174454,11.21783,366
SHAPE03867,46.174553,11.21751,367
SHAPE03867,46.174618,11.217302,368
SHAPE03867,46.17463,11.217299,369
SHAPE03867,46.174583,11.217543,370
SHAPE03867,46.174583,11.217543,371
SHAPE03867,46.17463,11.217299,372
SHAPE03867,46.174618,11.217302,373
SHAPE03867,46.174553,11.21751,374
SHAPE03867,46.174454,11.21783,375
SHAPE03867,46.174435,11.21779,376
SHAPE03867,46.174458,11.217723,377
SHAPE03867,46.174496,11.217587,378
SHAPE03867,46.17465,11.217181,379
SHAPE03867,46.17476,11.216966,380
SHAPE03867,46.175034,11.216491,381
SHAPE03867,46.17526,11.216095,382
SHAPE03867,46.175365,11.215874,383
SHAPE03867,46.175453,11.21563,384
SHAPE03867,46.175518,11.215386,385
SHAPE03867,46.175568,11.214942,386
SHAPE03867,46.175564,11.214781,387
SHAPE03867,46.17555,11.214631,388
SHAPE03867,46.175518,11.214494,389
SHAPE03867,46.175465,11.214337,390
SHAPE03867,46.175343,11.214124,391
SHAPE03867,46.17508,11.213682,392
SHAPE03867,46.175056,11.213645,393
SHAPE03867,46.174942,11.213424,394
SHAPE03867,46.17481,11.213185,395
SHAPE03867,46.174747,11.213098,396
SHAPE03867,46.17468,11.213032,397
SHAPE03867,46.174595,11.212986,398
SHAPE03867,46.174507,11.212976,399
SHAPE03867,46.174416,11.212993,400
SHAPE03867,46.174343,11.213027,401
SHAPE03867,46.174263,11.213099,402
SHAPE03867,46.17421,11.213181,403
SHAPE03867,46.174038,11.213463,404
SHAPE03867,46.173935,11.213658,405
SHAPE03867,46.173798,11.213832,406
SHAPE03867,46.173576,11.214053,407
SHAPE03867,46.17343,11.214151,408
SHAPE03867,46.17333,11.214212,409
SHAPE03867,46.173244,11.214252,410
SHAPE03867,46.173164,11.214272,411
SHAPE03867,46.173077,11.214272,412
SHAPE03867,46.172577,11.214118,413
SHAPE03867,46.17245,11.214093,414
SHAPE03867,46.172203,11.214088,415
SHAPE03867,46.17213,11.214073,416
SHAPE03867,46.17203,11.214026,417
SHAPE03867,46.171593,11.213774,418
SHAPE03867,46.171402,11.213656,419
SHAPE03867,46.17126,11.213523,420
SHAPE03867,46.171165,11.213373,421
SHAPE03867,46.171024,11.213058,422
SHAPE03867,46.170525,11.21191,423
SHAPE03867,46.170242,11.211231,424
SHAPE03867,46.170105,11.21095,425
SHAPE03867,46.16995,11.21073,426
SHAPE03867,46.169666,11.21041,427
SHAPE03867,46.169334,11.210062,428
SHAPE03867,46.169178,11.209899,429
SHAPE03867,46.169178,11.209899,430
SHAPE03867,46.168507,11.209199,431
SHAPE03867,46.16778,11.208362,432
SHAPE03867,46.16753,11.20807,433
SHAPE03867,46.16736,11.207909,434
SHAPE03867,46.16714,11.207743,435
SHAPE03867,46.167065,11.207676,436
SHAPE03867,46.16699,11.207582,437
SHAPE03867,46.166473,11.206574,438
SHAPE03867,46.166275,11.206178,439
SHAPE03867,46.166096,11.205774,440
SHAPE03867,46.166,11.2055,441
SHAPE03867,46.16575,11.204762,442
SHAPE03867,46.165684,11.20461,443
SHAPE03867,46.16543,11.204171,444
SHAPE03867,46.165028,11.203525,445
SHAPE03867,46.165028,11.203525,446
SHAPE03867,46.16451,11.202692,447
SHAPE03867,46.164204,11.202189,448
SHAPE03867,46.163998,11.201733,449
SHAPE03867,46.16384,11.201412,450
SHAPE03867,46.163677,11.201097,451
SHAPE03867,46.16356,11.200944,452
SHAPE03867,46.163223,11.200624,453
SHAPE03867,46.162872,11.200237,454
SHAPE03867,46.16277,11.200097,455
SHAPE03867,46.161884,11.198511,456
SHAPE03867,46.161823,11.198414,457
SHAPE03867,46.161823,11.198414,458
SHAPE03867,46.161625,11.198084,459
SHAPE03867,46.161137,11.197444,460
SHAPE03867,46.16076,11.196943,461
SHAPE03867,46.160675,11.1968,462
SHAPE03867,46.16061,11.196647,463
SHAPE03867,46.16037,11.19593,464
SHAPE03867,46.1603,11.195693,465
SHAPE03867,46.160275,11.195534,466
SHAPE03867,46.16027,11.19535,467
SHAPE03867,46.160286,11.194949,468
SHAPE03867,46.16029,11.194634,469
SHAPE03867,46.160282,11.194491,470
SHAPE03867,46.160233,11.194293,471
SHAPE03867,46.16016,11.194148,472
SHAPE03867,46.16004,11.193966,473
SHAPE03867,46.15999,11.193916,474
SHAPE03867,46.159737,11.193647,475
SHAPE03867,46.15949,11.193416,476
SHAPE03867,46.15927,11.193117,477
SHAPE03867,46.159172,11.192914,478
SHAPE03867,46.159084,11.192689,479
SHAPE03867,46.159016,11.19247,480
SHAPE03867,46.15896,11.19224,481
SHAPE03867,46.15891,11.192,482
SHAPE03867,46.15891,11.192,483
SHAPE03867,46.158863,11.191769,484
SHAPE03867,46.158848,11.191546,485
SHAPE03867,46.15886,11.191328,486
SHAPE03867,46.15888,11.191162,487
SHAPE03867,46.158913,11.191034,488
SHAPE03867,46.159332,11.190122,489
SHAPE03867,46.159473,11.189863,490
SHAPE03867,46.15961,11.189717,491
SHAPE03867,46.159687,11.189638,492
SHAPE03867,46.159824,11.189541,493
SHAPE03867,46.159866,11.189512,494
SHAPE03867,46.159992,11.189342,495
SHAPE03867,46.16005,11.189221,496
SHAPE03867,46.160095,11.189084,497
SHAPE03867,46.160133,11.188912,498
SHAPE03867,46.160152,11.188699,499
SHAPE03867,46.160168,11.188424,500
SHAPE03867,46.160175,11.18819,501
SHAPE03867,46.160194,11.188077,502
SHAPE03867,46.160213,11.187997,503
SHAPE03867,46.160255,11.187892,504
SHAPE03867,46.160255,11.187892,505
SHAPE03867,46.16031,11.187756,506
SHAPE03867,46.160404,11.187578,507
SHAPE03867,46.160458,11.187487,508
SHAPE03867,46.160564,11.187312,509
SHAPE03867,46.160667,11.18712,510
SHAPE03867,46.16073,11.187031,511
SHAPE03867,46.160767,11.186972,512
SHAPE03867,46.160816,11.186918,513
SHAPE03867,46.160946,11.186737,514
SHAPE03867,46.16121,11.186392,515
SHAPE03867,46.161255,11.186304,516
SHAPE03867,46.161278,11.1862,517
SHAPE03867,46.161335,11.18574,518
SHAPE03867,46.161415,11.185033,519
SHAPE03867,46.161457,11.184837,520
SHAPE03867,46.161522,11.184659,521
SHAPE03867,46.161617,11.184491,522
SHAPE03867,46.16173,11.184333,523
SHAPE03867,46.16185,11.184212,524
SHAPE03867,46.162006,11.184101,525
SHAPE03867,46.162407,11.183917,526
SHAPE03867,46.162838,11.183797,527
SHAPE03867,46.162956,11.183746,528
SHAPE03867,46.163204,11.183588,529
SHAPE03867,46.163467,11.183406,530
SHAPE03867,46.163548,11.183369,531
SHAPE03867,46.16377,11.183311,532
SHAPE03867,46.163982,11.183259,533
SHAPE03867,46.164135,11.183179,534
SHAPE03867,46.166035,11.18197,535
SHAPE03867,46.16609,11.181913,536
SHAPE03867,46.166157,11.181828,537
SHAPE03867,46.166218,11.181733,538
SHAPE03867,46.166286,11.181614,539
SHAPE03867,46.16637,11.181453,540
SHAPE03867,46.166637,11.180956,541
SHAPE03867,46.166695,11.180842,542
SHAPE03867,46.167233,11.179832,543
SHAPE03867,46.167297,11.179691,544
SHAPE03867,46.167336,11.179552,545
SHAPE03867,46.167347,11.179435,546
SHAPE03867,46.167343,11.179301,547
SHAPE03867,46.167324,11.179161,548
SHAPE03867,46.167297,11.179056,549
SHAPE03867,46.16725,11.178945,550
SHAPE03867,46.1672,11.178861,551
SHAPE03867,46.167114,11.178781,552
SHAPE03867,46.167007,11.178727,553
SHAPE03867,46.166897,11.178711,554
SHAPE03867,46.166782,11.178737,555
SHAPE03867,46.16667,11.178799,556
SHAPE03867,46.16617,11.179274,557
SHAPE03867,46.16583,11.179531,558
SHAPE03867,46.165657,11.179626,559
SHAPE03867,46.165493,11.179698,560
SHAPE03867,46.16533,11.179767,561
SHAPE03867,46.164692,11.179921,562
SHAPE03867,46.16375,11.180069,563
SHAPE03867,46.163452,11.180075,564
SHAPE03867,46.163147,11.180011,565
SHAPE03867,46.162506,11.179814,566
SHAPE03867,46.16168,11.179559,567
SHAPE03867,46.16156,11.179482,568
SHAPE03867,46.16144,11.17938,569
SHAPE03867,46.161293,11.179231,570
SHAPE03867,46.161163,11.179052,571
SHAPE03867,46.161053,11.178872,572
SHAPE03867,46.16092,11.178556,573
SHAPE03867,46.160397,11.17734,574
SHAPE03867,46.16014,11.17675,575
SHAPE03867,46.16009,11.176605,576
SHAPE03867,46.16007,11.176474,577
SHAPE03867,46.16007,11.176304,578
SHAPE03867,46.1601,11.17616,579
SHAPE03867,46.160717,11.174396,580
SHAPE03867,46.16075,11.174215,581
SHAPE03867,46.16076,11.174032,582
SHAPE03867,46.16072,11.173797,583
SHAPE03867,46.160664,11.173613,584
SHAPE03867,46.160545,11.173409,585
SHAPE03867,46.160255,11.173079,586
SHAPE03867,46.160164,11.172936,587
SHAPE03867,46.160114,11.172805,588
SHAPE03867,46.16007,11.172674,589
SHAPE03867,46.160007,11.172394,590
SHAPE03867,46.159985,11.172221,591
SHAPE03867,46.15997,11.172084,592
SHAPE03867,46.159817,11.171427,593
SHAPE03867,46.159748,11.171165,594
SHAPE03867,46.159653,11.170843,595
SHAPE03867,46.159653,11.170843,596
SHAPE03867,46.159565,11.170538,597
SHAPE03867,46.159473,11.170283,598
SHAPE03867,46.15938,11.170099,599
SHAPE03867,46.1591,11.169546,600
SHAPE03867,46.15902,11.169391,601
SHAPE03867,46.158928,11.169205,602
SHAPE03867,46.158726,11.168792,603
SHAPE03867,46.158604,11.16847,604
SHAPE03867,46.15855,11.168273,605
SHAPE03867,46.158306,11.167274,606
SHAPE03867,46.15771,11.165582,607
SHAPE03867,46.157635,11.165107,608
SHAPE03867,46.15731,11.163836,609
SHAPE03867,46.15724,11.163638,610
SHAPE03867,46.157074,11.163382,611
SHAPE03867,46.156937,11.163132,612
SHAPE03867,46.156853,11.162916,613
SHAPE03867,46.156788,11.162668,614
SHAPE03867,46.15673,11.162408,615
SHAPE03867,46.156685,11.162333,616
SHAPE03867,46.15656,11.162271,617
SHAPE03867,46.15645,11.161979,618
SHAPE03867,46.155987,11.160646,619
SHAPE03867,46.155987,11.160646,620
SHAPE03867,46.155888,11.160362,621
SHAPE03867,46.15554,11.15937,622
SHAPE03867,46.155434,11.15906,623
SHAPE03867,46.15534,11.15872,624
SHAPE03867,46.155308,11.15846,625
SHAPE03867,46.155296,11.158182,626
SHAPE03867,46.15534,11.157818,627
SHAPE03867,46.155453,11.157263,628
SHAPE03867,46.155464,11.157091,629
SHAPE03867,46.155464,11.156937,630
SHAPE03867,46.15545,11.156723,631
SHAPE03867,46.155407,11.15652,632
SHAPE03867,46.15534,11.156314,633
SHAPE03867,46.155334,11.156302,634
SHAPE03867,46.155334,11.156302,635
SHAPE03867,46.15523,11.156083,636
SHAPE03867,46.155052,11.155772,637
SHAPE03867,46.154823,11.155381,638
SHAPE03867,46.15475,11.155232,639
SHAPE03867,46.1547,11.155072,640
SHAPE03867,46.154644,11.154902,641
SHAPE03867,46.15462,11.154681,642
SHAPE03867,46.154617,11.154639,643
SHAPE03867,46.15463,11.1545,644
SHAPE03867,46.154667,11.154371,645
SHAPE03867,46.154747,11.154256,646
SHAPE03867,46.154846,11.154213,647
SHAPE03867,46.155014,11.154178,648
SHAPE03867,46.155148,11.154119,649
SHAPE03867,46.15526,11.15405,650
SHAPE03867,46.155476,11.153837,651
SHAPE03867,46.155643,11.153659,652
SHAPE03867,46.15577,11.153487,653
SHAPE03867,46.155846,11.153324,654
SHAPE03867,46.155983,11.153315,655
SHAPE03867,46.156193,11.153264,656
SHAPE03867,46.15633,11.15323,657
SHAPE03867,46.156437,11.153202,658
SHAPE03867,46.156662,11.153151,659
SHAPE03867,46.15669,11.153144,660
SHAPE03867,46.1567,11.153139,661
SHAPE03867,46.156834,11.153084,662
SHAPE03867,46.15697,11.152966,663
SHAPE03867,46.157078,11.152807,664
SHAPE03867,46.15709,11.15278,665
SHAPE03867,46.15709,11.15278,666
SHAPE03867,46.157158,11.152623,667
SHAPE03867,46.157192,11.152493,668
SHAPE03867,46.1572,11.152332,669
SHAPE03867,46.157173,11.151649,670
SHAPE03867,46.15723,11.151577,671
SHAPE03867,46.15728,11.151513,672
SHAPE03867,46.15802,11.151299,673
SHAPE03867,46.158253,11.151337,674
SHAPE03867,46.158695,11.151593,675
SHAPE03867,46.158875,11.151699,676
SHAPE03867,46.158905,11.151753,677
SHAPE03867,46.15895,11.151916,678
SHAPE03867,46.159027,11.151996,679
SHAPE03867,46.1591,11.151992,680
SHAPE03867,46.159195,11.151921,681
SHAPE03867,46.15939,11.15204,682
SHAPE03867,46.159454,11.152116,683
SHAPE03867,46.15951,11.152229,684
SHAPE03867,46.159676,11.152774,685
SHAPE03867,46.159454,11.151393,686
SHAPE03867,46.15938,11.151027,687
SHAPE03867,46.15935,11.150886,688
SHAPE03867,46.159286,11.150676,689
SHAPE03867,46.159134,11.150391,690
SHAPE03867,46.15852,11.149564,691
SHAPE03867,46.158436,11.149434,692
SHAPE03867,46.158386,11.149313,693
SHAPE03867,46.158188,11.148732,694
SHAPE03867,46.15817,11.1486,695
SHAPE03867,46.158165,11.148438,696
SHAPE03867,46.158226,11.147904,697
SHAPE03867,46.158226,11.147778,698
SHAPE03867,46.158203,11.147682,699
SHAPE03867,46.158146,11.147526,700
SHAPE03867,46.15806,11.147369,701
SHAPE03867,46.15781,11.146947,702
SHAPE03867,46.157578,11.146593,703
SHAPE03867,46.157146,11.145979,704
SHAPE03867,46.15703,11.145826,705
SHAPE03867,46.15696,11.145757,706
SHAPE03867,46.156494,11.145398,707
SHAPE03867,46.156242,11.14518,708
SHAPE03867,46.155743,11.144683,709
SHAPE03867,46.155315,11.144249,710
SHAPE03867,46.15526,11.144137,711
SHAPE03867,46.15521,11.143989,712
SHAPE03867,46.154713,11.141741,713
SHAPE03867,46.154655,11.141525,714
SHAPE03867,46.154583,11.141327,715
SHAPE03867,46.154514,11.141189,716
SHAPE03867,46.15445,11.141087,717
SHAPE03867,46.15438,11.141011,718
SHAPE03867,46.153732,11.140443,719
SHAPE03867,46.15367,11.140354,720
SHAPE03867,46.15363,11.140195,721
SHAPE03867,46.15357,11.139767,722
SHAPE03867,46.15356,11.139701,723
SHAPE03867,46.153557,11.139489,724
SHAPE03867,46.153576,11.139332,725
SHAPE03867,46.153618,11.13917,726
SHAPE03867,46.15385,11.138699,727
SHAPE03867,46.154102,11.138231,728
SHAPE03867,46.154133,11.138179,729
SHAPE03867,46.15415,11.138153,730
SHAPE03867,46.154163,11.138133,731
SHAPE03867,46.15425,11.137986,732
SHAPE03867,46.15436,11.137807,733
SHAPE03867,46.154495,11.137546,734
SHAPE03867,46.15452,11.137458,735
SHAPE03867,46.15453,11.137369,736
SHAPE03867,46.154526,11.137234,737
SHAPE03867,46.154522,11.137208,738
SHAPE03867,46.154522,11.137208,739
SHAPE03867,46.1545,11.137058,740
SHAPE03867,46.1544,11.136435,741
SHAPE03867,46.154358,11.136159,742
SHAPE03867,46.15428,11.135883,743
SHAPE03867,46.154118,11.135555,744
SHAPE03867,46.153362,11.134377,745
SHAPE03867,46.152615,11.132743,746
SHAPE03867,46.15254,11.132591,747
SHAPE03867,46.15246,11.132455,748
SHAPE03867,46.15195,11.131784,749
SHAPE03867,46.151867,11.131634,750
SHAPE03867,46.15154,11.130875,751
SHAPE03867,46.151497,11.130721,752
SHAPE03867,46.151466,11.130508,753
SHAPE03867,46.15143,11.129979,754
SHAPE03867,46.1514,11.129724,755
SHAPE03867,46.151352,11.129483,756
SHAPE03867,46.150764,11.127014,757
SHAPE03867,46.150692,11.126669,758
SHAPE03867,46.15053,11.12573,759
SHAPE03867,46.15053,11.12573,760
SHAPE03867,46.150414,11.125054,761
SHAPE03867,46.15023,11.123983,762
SHAPE03867,46.1502,11.12383,763
SHAPE03867,46.150158,11.123697,764
SHAPE03867,46.150097,11.123556,765
SHAPE03867,46.149902,11.123188,766
SHAPE03867,46.14969,11.122849,767
SHAPE03867,46.149525,11.122557,768
SHAPE03867,46.149456,11.122396,769
SHAPE03867,46.14938,11.122168,770
SHAPE03867,46.149105,11.121244,771
SHAPE03867,46.14908,11.121146,772
SHAPE03867,46.14888,11.120507,773
SHAPE03867,46.14883,11.120378,774
SHAPE03867,46.148743,11.120216,775
SHAPE03867,46.14864,11.120077,776
SHAPE03867,46.148544,11.119994,777
SHAPE03867,46.14804,11.119698,778
SHAPE03867,46.14787,11.119552,779
SHAPE03867,46.14694,11.118585,780
SHAPE03867,46.146828,11.118504,781
SHAPE03867,46.146717,11.118449,782
SHAPE03867,46.1455,11.118001,783
SHAPE03867,46.145363,11.117981,784
SHAPE03867,46.145256,11.11801,785
SHAPE03867,46.145184,11.118078,786
SHAPE03867,46.145123,11.118173,787
SHAPE03867,46.14508,11.118296,788
SHAPE03867,46.145077,11.118417,789
SHAPE03867,46.145107,11.118518,790
SHAPE03867,46.145157,11.118617,791
SHAPE03867,46.14523,11.118673,792
SHAPE03867,46.14533,11.118699,793
SHAPE03867,46.145527,11.118669,794
SHAPE03867,46.145588,11.118671,795
SHAPE03867,46.145626,11.11873,796
SHAPE03867,46.145634,11.118799,797
SHAPE03867,46.14561,11.118849,798
SHAPE03867,46.145573,11.118866,799
SHAPE03867,46.145176,11.118945,800
SHAPE03867,46.14508,11.11893,801
SHAPE03867,46.14388,11.118511,802
SHAPE03867,46.14388,11.118511,803
SHAPE03867,46.142918,11.118196,804
SHAPE03867,46.142586,11.117949,805
SHAPE03867,46.142326,11.117753,806
SHAPE03867,46.142235,11.117665,807
SHAPE03867,46.14208,11.117317,808
SHAPE03867,46.14195,11.117035,809
SHAPE03867,46.14169,11.116552,810
SHAPE03867,46.14168,11.116518,811
SHAPE03867,46.141678,11.116429,812
SHAPE03867,46.14169,11.116325,813
SHAPE03867,46.141758,11.116065,814
SHAPE03867,46.141853,11.115829,815
SHAPE03867,46.14192,11.115744,816
SHAPE03867,46.142258,11.115449,817
SHAPE03867,46.14236,11.115385,818
SHAPE03867,46.14249,11.115334,819
SHAPE03867,46.142765,11.115265,820
SHAPE03867,46.143044,11.115172,821
SHAPE03867,46.143353,11.114992,822
SHAPE03867,46.143433,11.114962,823
SHAPE03867,46.14371,11.114926,824
SHAPE03867,46.14378,11.114907,825
SHAPE03867,46.14382,11.11485,826
SHAPE03867,46.143845,11.114785,827
SHAPE03867,46.143837,11.1147,828
SHAPE03867,46.143803,11.114629,829
SHAPE03867,46.143764,11.114589,830
SHAPE03867,46.143715,11.114584,831
SHAPE03867,46.143642,11.114614,832
SHAPE03867,46.143486,11.114737,833
SHAPE03867,46.143356,11.11479,834
SHAPE03867,46.143005,11.114914,835
SHAPE03867,46.142735,11.114937,836
SHAPE03867,46.142227,11.114946,837
SHAPE03867,46.14183,11.114945,838
SHAPE03867,46.14134,11.115142,839
SHAPE03867,46.141033,11.115276,840
SHAPE03867,46.140762,11.115465,841
SHAPE03867,46.1407,11.115494,842
SHAPE03867,46.140625,11.115494,843
SHAPE03867,46.140594,11.115469,844
SHAPE03867,46.140564,11.115428,845
SHAPE03867,46.14054,11.115329,846
SHAPE03867,46.140556,11.115221,847
SHAPE03867,46.140594,11.115168,848
SHAPE03867,46.14064,11.115141,849
SHAPE03867,46.14078,11.115138,850
SHAPE03867,46.14099,11.115096,851
SHAPE03867,46.14144,11.114854,852
SHAPE03867,46.1416,11.114739,853
SHAPE03867,46.14187,11.114544,854
SHAPE03867,46.14195,11.114451,855
SHAPE03867,46.14195,11.114451,856
SHAPE03867,46.14198,11.114417,857
SHAPE03867,46.142906,11.112992,858
SHAPE03867,46.143097,11.112844,859
SHAPE03867,46.14329,11.112759,860
SHAPE03867,46.143456,11.112716,861
SHAPE03867,46.143585,11.112682,862
SHAPE03867,46.143627,11.112672,863
SHAPE03867,46.14379,11.112628,864
SHAPE03867,46.143883,11.112606,865
SHAPE03867,46.14392,11.112596,866
SHAPE03867,46.14392,11.112596,867
SHAPE03867,46.14422,11.112513,868
SHAPE03867,46.144276,11.112497,869
SHAPE03867,46.144497,11.112435,870
SHAPE03867,46.14472,11.11232,871
SHAPE03867,46.14483,11.112207,872
SHAPE03867,46.145,11.111928,873
SHAPE03867,46.145123,11.111653,874
SHAPE03867,46.145477,11.110877,875
SHAPE03867,46.14551,11.110735,876
SHAPE03867,46.145515,11.110604,877
SHAPE03867,46.14551,11.110475,878
SHAPE03867,46.145485,11.110345,879
SHAPE03867,46.145447,11.110239,880
SHAPE03867,46.14536,11.110096,881
SHAPE03867,46.145206,11.109963,882
SHAPE03867,46.14496,11.109797,883
SHAPE03867,46.144478,11.109472,884
SHAPE03867,46.14423,11.109321,885
SHAPE03867,46.143997,11.109091,886
SHAPE03867,46.14385,11.10893,887
SHAPE03867,46.14371,11.108719,888
SHAPE03867,46.143612,11.108509,889
SHAPE03867,46.1436,11.108468,890
SHAPE03867,46.14354,11.108292,891
SHAPE03867,46.14346,11.107885,892
SHAPE03867,46.143433,11.107656,893
SHAPE03867,46.143406,11.107471,894
SHAPE03867,46.143375,11.107271,895
SHAPE03867,46.143364,11.107212,896
SHAPE03867,46.143116,11.105732,897
SHAPE03867,46.143044,11.105475,898
SHAPE03867,46.142925,11.105242,899
SHAPE03867,46.142765,11.105051,900
SHAPE03867,46.142746,11.105031,901
SHAPE03867,46.142746,11.105031,902
SHAPE03867,46.142654,11.104939,903
SHAPE03867,46.14263,11.104918,904
SHAPE03867,46.142376,11.104678,905
SHAPE03867,46.14231,11.104561,906
SHAPE03867,46.14229,11.10452,907
SHAPE03867,46.14223,11.104426,908
SHAPE03867,46.142227,11.104384,909
SHAPE03867,46.142212,11.10434,910
SHAPE03867,46.1422,11.1043,911
SHAPE03867,46.14217,11.104279,912
SHAPE03867,46.142143,11.10427,913
SHAPE03867,46.142113,11.104271,914
SHAPE03867,46.142082,11.104284,915
SHAPE03867,46.14206,11.104304,916
SHAPE03867,46.142036,11.104328,917
SHAPE03867,46.142006,11.104366,918
SHAPE03867,46.141968,11.104403,919
SHAPE03867,46.14195,11.104422,920
SHAPE03867,46.14192,11.10444,921
SHAPE03867,46.14189,11.104452,922
SHAPE03867,46.141853,11.104466,923
SHAPE03867,46.14182,11.104478,924
SHAPE03867,46.14179,11.104499,925
SHAPE03867,46.141766,11.104531,926
SHAPE03867,46.141754,11.104567,927
SHAPE03867,46.141754,11.104598,928
SHAPE03867,46.141758,11.104658,929
SHAPE03867,46.14177,11.104697,930
SHAPE03867,46.141785,11.104731,931
SHAPE03867,46.141804,11.10476,932
SHAPE03867,46.14181,11.104856,933
SHAPE03867,46.14181,11.104939,934
SHAPE03867,46.1418,11.10507,935
SHAPE03867,46.141575,11.105628,936
SHAPE03867,46.14136,11.106147,937
SHAPE03867,46.14125,11.106438,938
SHAPE03867,46.141064,11.106894,939
SHAPE03867,46.141026,11.106977,940
SHAPE03867,46.140987,11.107063,941
SHAPE03867,46.140953,11.10714,942
SHAPE03867,46.140884,11.107278,943
SHAPE03867,46.140812,11.107411,944
SHAPE03867,46.1407,11.107591,945
SHAPE03867,46.140575,11.107749,946
SHAPE03867,46.140312,11.108015,947
SHAPE03867,46.139973,11.108248,948
SHAPE03867,46.13982,11.108335,949
SHAPE03867,46.1396,11.108462,950
SHAPE03867,46.139248,11.108622,951
SHAPE03867,46.138905,11.108781,952
SHAPE03867,46.138786,11.108837,953
SHAPE03867,46.138702,11.108876,954
SHAPE03867,46.138348,11.109036,955
SHAPE03867,46.1383,11.109058,956
SHAPE03867,46.138256,11.109079,957
SHAPE03867,46.138123,11.109044,958
SHAPE03867,46.138042,11.108987,959
SHAPE03867,46.138016,11.108955,960
SHAPE03867,46.137985,11.108937,961
SHAPE03867,46.13795,11.108934,962
SHAPE03867,46.137917,11.108948,963
SHAPE03867,46.13789,11.108975,964
SHAPE03867,46.13787,11.109015,965
SHAPE03867,46.137863,11.109057,966
SHAPE03867,46.13786,11.109101,967
SHAPE03867,46.13787,11.109141,968
SHAPE03867,46.13781,11.10923,969
SHAPE03867,46.137737,11.109324,970
SHAPE03867,46.137634,11.109385,971
SHAPE03867,46.13708,11.10966,972
SHAPE03867,46.13708,11.10966,973
SHAPE03867,46.13693,11.109735,974
SHAPE03867,46.13599,11.110202,975
SHAPE03867,46.135914,11.110237,976
SHAPE03867,46.135853,11.110266,977
SHAPE03867,46.134876,11.11075,978
SHAPE03867,46.134823,11.110775,979
SHAPE03867,46.134792,11.110787,980
SHAPE03867,46.13434,11.110912,981
SHAPE03867,46.134247,11.110938,982
SHAPE03867,46.13416,11.110944,983
SHAPE03867,46.134,11.110954,984
SHAPE03867,46.133717,11.110973,985
SHAPE03867,46.13305,11.110945,986
SHAPE03867,46.132824,11.110935,987
SHAPE03867,46.132248,11.110717,988
SHAPE03867,46.131355,11.110378,989
SHAPE03867,46.130882,11.110199,990
SHAPE03867,46.128967,11.109471,991
SHAPE03867,46.126717,11.108059,992
SHAPE03867,46.126045,11.107722,993
SHAPE03867,46.125954,11.107683,994
SHAPE03867,46.125954,11.107683,995
SHAPE03867,46.125763,11.107602,996
SHAPE03867,46.12566,11.107566,997
SHAPE03867,46.12267,11.106641,998
SHAPE03867,46.1211,11.106124,999
SHAPE03867,46.120354,11.105941,1000
SHAPE03867,46.120354,11.105941,1001
SHAPE03867,46.120304,11.105928,1002
SHAPE03867,46.119946,11.105902,1003
SHAPE03867,46.119568,11.105924,1004
SHAPE03867,46.11913,11.105963,1005
SHAPE03867,46.1187,11.10601,1006
SHAPE03867,46.11857,11.106024,1007
SHAPE03867,46.118458,11.10604,1008
SHAPE03867,46.118202,11.106066,1009
SHAPE03867,46.116627,11.106248,1010
SHAPE03867,46.116524,11.106257,1011
SHAPE03867,46.116447,11.106265,1012
SHAPE03867,46.116314,11.106278,1013
SHAPE03867,46.116264,11.106282,1014
SHAPE03867,46.115597,11.106347,1015
SHAPE03867,46.114822,11.106446,1016
SHAPE03867,46.11454,11.10654,1017
SHAPE03867,46.114468,11.106534,1018
SHAPE03867,46.11438,11.10651,1019
SHAPE03867,46.114326,11.106434,1020
SHAPE03867,46.11425,11.106366,1021
SHAPE03867,46.11419,11.106342,1022
SHAPE03867,46.114124,11.106334,1023
SHAPE03867,46.11404,11.106338,1024
SHAPE03867,46.11396,11.106353,1025
SHAPE03867,46.11389,11.106372,1026
SHAPE03867,46.113827,11.106409,1027
SHAPE03867,46.113773,11.106477,1028
SHAPE03867,46.113724,11.106563,1029
SHAPE03867,46.1137,11.106633,1030
SHAPE03867,46.11369,11.106708,1031
SHAPE03867,46.113644,11.106773,1032
SHAPE03867,46.113583,11.106839,1033
SHAPE03867,46.113117,11.107004,1034
SHAPE03867,46.112526,11.107201,1035
SHAPE03867,46.112125,11.10734,1036
SHAPE03867,46.111725,11.10748,1037
SHAPE03867,46.110424,11.107915,1038
SHAPE03867,46.108387,11.108619,1039
SHAPE03867,46.108387,11.108619,1040
SHAPE03867,46.105457,11.109632,1041
SHAPE03867,46.105343,11.109639,1042
SHAPE03867,46.10527,11.10961,1043
SHAPE03867,46.105213,11.109562,1044
SHAPE03867,46.105186,11.109464,1045
SHAPE03867,46.105194,11.109248,1046
SHAPE03867,46.105083,11.109473,1047
SHAPE03867,46.104984,11.109636,1048
SHAPE03867,46.104813,11.109787,1049
SHAPE03867,46.104618,11.10992,1050
SHAPE03867,46.104427,11.109978,1051
SHAPE03867,46.104156,11.110071,1052
SHAPE03867,46.10321,11.110394,1053
SHAPE03867,46.10315,11.110417,1054
SHAPE03867,46.103065,11.110449,1055
SHAPE03867,46.10268,11.110578,1056
SHAPE03867,46.10268,11.110578,1057
SHAPE03867,46.102295,11.110707,1058
SHAPE03867,46.101624,11.110929,1059
SHAPE03867,46.10103,11.111122,1060
SHAPE03867,46.100807,11.111197,1061
SHAPE03867,46.100723,11.111226,1062
SHAPE03867,46.100086,11.111444,1063
SHAPE03867,46.099426,11.11167,1064
SHAPE03867,46.099365,11.111691,1065
SHAPE03867,46.098648,11.111935,1066
SHAPE03867,46.098576,11.111955,1067
SHAPE03867,46.098347,11.112037,1068
SHAPE03867,46.098152,11.112102,1069
SHAPE03867,46.09769,11.112184,1070
SHAPE03867,46.09755,11.112174,1071
SHAPE03867,46.097385,11.112114,1072
SHAPE03867,46.097244,11.112003,1073
SHAPE03867,46.097122,11.111895,1074
SHAPE03867,46.09694,11.111722,1075
SHAPE03867,46.096745,11.111482,1076
SHAPE03867,46.0965,11.111318,1077
SHAPE03867,46.09625,11.111251,1078
SHAPE03867,46.09599,11.111256,1079
SHAPE03867,46.095795,11.111313,1080
SHAPE03867,46.095715,11.111514,1081
SHAPE03867,46.09562,11.111588,1082
SHAPE03867,46.095493,11.111775,1083
SHAPE03867,46.095432,11.111888,1084
SHAPE03867,46.095325,11.112167,1085
SHAPE03867,46.095222,11.112622,1086
SHAPE03867,46.095123,11.112966,1087
SHAPE03867,46.094917,11.113306,1088
SHAPE03867,46.0947,11.113475,1089
SHAPE03867,46.094402,11.113715,1090
SHAPE03867,46.094387,11.113724,1091
SHAPE03867,46.09374,11.114085,1092
SHAPE03867,46.09306,11.114463,1093
SHAPE03867,46.09301,11.114488,1094
SHAPE03867,46.09295,11.114509,1095
SHAPE03867,46.092922,11.114492,1096
SHAPE03867,46.092896,11.114484,1097
SHAPE03867,46.092846,11.11447,1098
SHAPE03867,46.092773,11.114492,1099
SHAPE03867,46.09272,11.114517,1100
SHAPE03867,46.092674,11.114537,1101
SHAPE03867,46.092648,11.114549,1102
SHAPE03867,46.092587,11.114592,1103
SHAPE03867,46.092514,11.114664,1104
SHAPE03867,46.092464,11.114757,1105
SHAPE03867,46.092438,11.114828,1106
SHAPE03867,46.092365,11.114885,1107
SHAPE03867,46.09223,11.114962,1108
SHAPE03867,46.091927,11.115133,1109
SHAPE03867,46.091877,11.115163,1110
SHAPE03867,46.091816,11.115198,1111
SHAPE03867,46.09145,11.11541,1112
SHAPE03867,46.09145,11.11541,1113
SHAPE03867,46.091236,11.115533,1114
SHAPE03867,46.091057,11.115637,1115
SHAPE03867,46.090607,11.115906,1116
SHAPE03867,46.089905,11.116313,1117
SHAPE03867,46.089825,11.11636,1118
SHAPE03867,46.088703,11.11701,1119
SHAPE03867,46.0883,11.117244,1120
SHAPE03867,46.08821,11.117289,1121
SHAPE03867,46.08802,11.117397,1122
SHAPE03867,46.087135,11.117899,1123
SHAPE03867,46.086246,11.118404,1124
SHAPE03867,46.086014,11.118535,1125
SHAPE03867,46.085903,11.118563,1126
SHAPE03867,46.085823,11.118551,1127
SHAPE03867,46.08569,11.118513,1128
SHAPE03867,46.085617,11.118469,1129
SHAPE03867,46.08556,11.118459,1130
SHAPE03867,46.0855,11.118467,1131
SHAPE03867,46.085445,11.118496,1132
SHAPE03867,46.085396,11.118544,1133
SHAPE03867,46.085354,11.118606,1134
SHAPE03867,46.08533,11.118658,1135
SHAPE03867,46.085316,11.118715,1136
SHAPE03867,46.085278,11.118832,1137
SHAPE03867,46.085224,11.118931,1138
SHAPE03867,46.085155,11.119031,1139
SHAPE03867,46.085056,11.119098,1140
SHAPE03867,46.08502,11.119121,1141
SHAPE03867,46.084946,11.119163,1142
SHAPE03867,46.084507,11.119416,1143
SHAPE03867,46.084343,11.119511,1144
SHAPE03867,46.084324,11.119521,1145
SHAPE03867,46.084084,11.11966,1146
SHAPE03867,46.084026,11.119695,1147
SHAPE03867,46.084026,11.119695,1148
SHAPE03867,46.08401,11.119703,1149
SHAPE03867,46.08393,11.119751,1150
SHAPE03867,46.083603,11.120057,1151
SHAPE03867,46.083454,11.120136,1152
SHAPE03867,46.08342,11.120158,1153
SHAPE03867,46.083153,11.120309,1154
SHAPE03867,46.083107,11.120335,1155
SHAPE03867,46.08302,11.120384,1156
SHAPE03867,46.082905,11.120446,1157
SHAPE03867,46.082844,11.120481,1158
SHAPE03867,46.082493,11.120674,1159
SHAPE03867,46.082428,11.120715,1160
SHAPE03867,46.08162,11.12117,1161
SHAPE03867,46.081554,11.121204,1162
SHAPE03867,46.08106,11.121489,1163
SHAPE03867,46.080845,11.12161,1164
SHAPE03867,46.080444,11.121839,1165
SHAPE03867,46.080265,11.121942,1166
SHAPE03867,46.08016,11.122001,1167
SHAPE03867,46.080116,11.122025,1168
SHAPE03867,46.079838,11.122181,1169
SHAPE03867,46.079746,11.122234,1170
SHAPE03867,46.079403,11.122412,1171
SHAPE03867,46.079197,11.122529,1172
SHAPE03867,46.07917,11.122545,1173
SHAPE03867,46.07877,11.122774,1174
SHAPE03867,46.078613,11.122864,1175
SHAPE03867,46.078533,11.122909,1176
SHAPE03867,46.078423,11.122972,1177
SHAPE03867,46.078102,11.12315,1178
SHAPE03867,46.07764,11.123407,1179
SHAPE03867,46.077263,11.123611,1180
SHAPE03867,46.077217,11.123587,1181
SHAPE03867,46.077114,11.123534,1182
SHAPE03867,46.07708,11.123509,1183
SHAPE03867,46.07683,11.123345,1184
SHAPE03867,46.0765,11.123117,1185
SHAPE03867,46.076447,11.123086,1186
SHAPE03867,46.076145,11.122907,1187
SHAPE03867,46.076023,11.122827,1188
SHAPE03867,46.075813,11.122672,1189
SHAPE03867,46.07578,11.122644,1190
SHAPE03867,46.075745,11.12262,1191
SHAPE03867,46.075577,11.122502,1192
SHAPE03867,46.075554,11.122487,1193
SHAPE03867,46.075436,11.122408,1194
SHAPE03867,46.075436,11.122408,1195
SHAPE03867,46.075127,11.122206,1196
SHAPE03867,46.075092,11.122183,1197
SHAPE03867,46.075066,11.122166,1198
SHAPE03867,46.0748,11.121985,1199
SHAPE03867,46.074673,11.121905,1200
SHAPE03867,46.074604,11.121856,1201
SHAPE03867,46.07395,11.12143,1202
SHAPE03867,46.073627,11.121198,1203
SHAPE03867,46.073563,11.121148,1204
SHAPE03867,46.073547,11.121132,1205
SHAPE03867,46.073524,11.121099,1206
SHAPE03867,46.073513,11.121058,1207
SHAPE03867,46.0735,11.12097,1208
SHAPE03867,46.073498,11.120897,1209
SHAPE03867,46.073494,11.120835,1210
SHAPE03867,46.073475,11.12076,1211
SHAPE03867,46.073444,11.120714,1212
SHAPE03867,46.073395,11.120672,1213
SHAPE03867,46.072792,11.120269,1214
SHAPE03867,46.07276,11.120244,1215
SHAPE03867,46.07269,11.120191,1216
SHAPE03867,46.072582,11.120125,1217
SHAPE03867,46.072582,11.120125,1218
SHAPE03867,46.072475,11.120068,1219
SHAPE03867,46.07237,11.120052,1220
SHAPE03867,46.072235,11.120033,1221
SHAPE03867,46.07195,11.119844,1222
SHAPE03867,46.071877,11.119789,1223
SHAPE03867,46.071507,11.119497,1224
SHAPE03867,46.071457,11.119494,1225
SHAPE03867,46.07112,11.119544,1226
SHAPE03867,46.07101,11.119562,1227
SHAPE03867,46.07065,11.119629,1228
SHAPE03867,46.070553,11.119548,1229
SHAPE03867,46.070503,11.119469,1230
SHAPE03867,46.070457,11.119332,1231
SHAPE03867,46.070248,11.118614,1232
SHAPE03868,46.013515,11.083554,1
SHAPE03868,46.01345,11.083506,2
SHAPE03868,46.013405,11.083366,3
SHAPE03868,46.01332,11.082937,4
SHAPE03868,46.01335,11.082078,5
SHAPE03868,46.01336,11.081593,6
SHAPE03868,46.013336,11.081255,7
SHAPE03868,46.01329,11.080897,8
SHAPE03868,46.013206,11.080581,9
SHAPE03868,46.013165,11.080269,10
SHAPE03868,46.013042,11.079863,11
SHAPE03868,46.0129,11.079586,12
SHAPE03868,46.012814,11.079235,13
SHAPE03868,46.012733,11.07906,14
SHAPE03868,46.01261,11.07892,15
SHAPE03868,46.012398,11.078806,16
SHAPE03868,46.012363,11.078788,17
SHAPE03868,46.012363,11.078788,18
SHAPE03868,46.01203,11.078609,19
SHAPE03868,46.01044,11.077996,20
SHAPE03868,46.00929,11.077759,21
SHAPE03868,46.009106,11.077623,22
SHAPE03868,46.00892,11.077289,23
SHAPE03868,46.00873,11.077073,24
SHAPE03868,46.0085,11.076957,25
SHAPE03868,46.008232,11.077013,26
SHAPE03868,46.00795,11.076883,27
SHAPE03868,46.00763,11.07662,28
SHAPE03868,46.007496,11.076385,29
SHAPE03868,46.007317,11.075901,30
SHAPE03868,46.007286,11.075562,31
SHAPE03868,46.007225,11.075214,32
SHAPE03868,46.00728,11.074884,33
SHAPE03868,46.00733,11.074325,34
SHAPE03868,46.007225,11.074057,35
SHAPE03868,46.007023,11.073873,36
SHAPE03868,46.00674,11.073331,37
SHAPE03868,46.006466,11.072761,38
SHAPE03868,46.006325,11.072257,39
SHAPE03868,46.0062,11.072017,40
SHAPE03868,46.006058,11.071969,41
SHAPE03868,46.00589,11.072094,42
SHAPE03868,46.005737,11.072953,43
SHAPE03868,46.005695,11.073268,44
SHAPE03868,46.005676,11.073321,45
SHAPE03868,46.00528,11.074418,46
SHAPE03868,46.004787,11.075151,47
SHAPE03868,46.00452,11.075958,48
SHAPE03868,46.00437,11.076765,49
SHAPE03868,46.004345,11.07739,50
SHAPE03868,46.004433,11.078567,51
SHAPE03868,46.004627,11.079716,52
SHAPE03868,46.00557,11.08304,53
SHAPE03868,46.005554,11.084345,54
SHAPE03868,46.00554,11.084846,55
SHAPE03868,46.005535,11.084922,56
SHAPE03868,46.005466,11.0851,57
SHAPE03868,46.00522,11.085407,58
SHAPE03868,46.00504,11.085624,59
SHAPE03868,46.00484,11.085862,60
SHAPE03868,46.00484,11.085862,61
SHAPE03868,46.004784,11.085929,62
SHAPE03868,46.004494,11.086046,63
SHAPE03868,46.004383,11.086088,64
SHAPE03868,46.00419,11.086053,65
SHAPE03868,46.004086,11.086034,66
SHAPE03868,46.003956,11.086057,67
SHAPE03868,46.003735,11.086108,68
SHAPE03868,46.003536,11.086179,69
SHAPE03868,46.003376,11.086148,70
SHAPE03868,46.00318,11.085953,71
SHAPE03868,46.002968,11.08573,72
SHAPE03868,46.00291,11.085696,73
SHAPE03868,46.002735,11.085595,74
SHAPE03868,46.00261,11.085575,75
SHAPE03868,46.00224,11.085472,76
SHAPE03868,46.002026,11.085435,77
SHAPE03868,46.001904,11.085508,78
SHAPE03868,46.001465,11.085769,79
SHAPE03868,46.0014,11.085811,80
SHAPE03868,46.001377,11.085825,81
SHAPE03868,46.001377,11.085825,82
SHAPE03868,46.00125,11.085907,83
SHAPE03868,46.001095,11.086008,84
SHAPE03868,46.001007,11.086008,85
SHAPE03868,46.000885,11.086007,86
SHAPE03868,46.00069,11.085924,87
SHAPE03868,46.000237,11.085774,88
SHAPE03868,46.000053,11.085738,89
SHAPE03868,45.9996,11.085772,90
SHAPE03868,45.999218,11.085798,91
SHAPE03868,45.99883,11.085774,92
SHAPE03868,45.9986,11.085773,93
SHAPE03868,45.998306,11.085773,94
SHAPE03868,45.997734,11.085784,95
SHAPE03868,45.997143,11.085755,96
SHAPE03868,45.995087,11.085182,97
SHAPE03868,45.994057,11.084853,98
SHAPE03868,45.992996,11.084569,99
SHAPE03868,45.991505,11.084065,100
SHAPE03868,45.99058,11.083623,101
SHAPE03868,45.99018,11.083524,102
SHAPE03868,45.99005,11.083491,103
SHAPE03868,45.99005,11.083491,104
SHAPE03868,45.989555,11.083367,105
SHAPE03868,45.98915,11.083305,106
SHAPE03868,45.989063,11.083285,107
SHAPE03868,45.98895,11.083266,108
SHAPE03868,45.988216,11.083123,109
SHAPE03868,45.986816,11.082193,110
SHAPE03868,45.986435,11.081913,111
SHAPE03868,45.985355,11.08089,112
SHAPE03868,45.984955,11.080419,113
SHAPE03868,45.984673,11.07997,114
SHAPE03868,45.984512,11.079768,115
SHAPE03868,45.98432,11.079701,116
SHAPE03868,45.98394,11.079512,117
SHAPE03868,45.983547,11.079485,118
SHAPE03868,45.983334,11.07951,119
SHAPE03868,45.983227,11.079406,120
SHAPE03868,45.98314,11.079062,121
SHAPE03868,45.983006,11.078798,122
SHAPE03868,45.98284,11.078554,123
SHAPE03868,45.982655,11.078405,124
SHAPE03868,45.98224,11.078318,125
SHAPE03868,45.98208,11.078186,126
SHAPE03868,45.981915,11.077973,127
SHAPE03868,45.981796,11.077718,128
SHAPE03868,45.981735,11.07734,129
SHAPE03868,45.981743,11.076983,130
SHAPE03868,45.98182,11.076755,131
SHAPE03868,45.981945,11.076536,132
SHAPE03868,45.982307,11.07622,133
SHAPE03868,45.98253,11.07604,134
SHAPE03868,45.982758,11.075953,135
SHAPE03868,45.983227,11.075636,136
SHAPE03868,45.98327,11.0756,137
SHAPE03868,45.98327,11.0756,138
SHAPE03868,45.98369,11.075218,139
SHAPE03868,45.983913,11.074768,140
SHAPE03868,45.98411,11.074112,141
SHAPE03868,45.984276,11.073936,142
SHAPE03868,45.98462,11.073557,143
SHAPE03868,45.98466,11.073472,144
SHAPE03868,45.984676,11.07338,145
SHAPE03868,45.98468,11.073283,146
SHAPE03868,45.984676,11.073205,147
SHAPE03868,45.984592,11.072628,148
SHAPE03868,45.98455,11.072287,149
SHAPE03868,45.984512,11.072191,150
SHAPE03868,45.98447,11.07218,151
SHAPE03868,45.98447,11.07218,152
SHAPE03868,45.984436,11.07217,153
SHAPE03868,45.984352,11.072223,154
SHAPE03868,45.98433,11.072317,155
SHAPE03868,45.984352,11.072452,156
SHAPE03868,45.984425,11.072703,157
SHAPE03868,45.984444,11.072869,158
SHAPE03868,45.984406,11.072988,159
SHAPE03868,45.984295,11.073049,160
SHAPE03868,45.984196,11.072963,161
SHAPE03868,45.984158,11.072777,162
SHAPE03868,45.984077,11.07231,163
SHAPE03868,45.98406,11.072185,164
SHAPE03868,45.98388,11.071505,165
SHAPE03868,45.983723,11.071081,166
SHAPE03868,45.983494,11.070714,167
SHAPE03868,45.98244,11.069554,168
SHAPE03868,45.98224,11.069453,169
SHAPE03868,45.98186,11.069333,170
SHAPE03868,45.98177,11.069287,171
SHAPE03868,45.981556,11.069107,172
SHAPE03868,45.98108,11.06862,173
SHAPE03868,45.98108,11.06862,174
SHAPE03868,45.980717,11.068233,175
SHAPE03868,45.980686,11.068199,176
SHAPE03868,45.980373,11.067867,177
SHAPE03868,45.980217,11.067592,178
SHAPE03868,45.98007,11.067122,179
SHAPE03868,45.97981,11.066828,180
SHAPE03868,45.979244,11.066471,181
SHAPE03868,45.979134,11.06641,182
SHAPE03868,45.978806,11.06623,183
SHAPE03868,45.978687,11.066165,184
SHAPE03868,45.978333,11.066154,185
SHAPE03868,45.978313,11.066145,186
SHAPE03868,45.978313,11.066145,187
SHAPE03868,45.978096,11.06603,188
SHAPE03868,45.97798,11.065917,189
SHAPE03868,45.97796,11.065809,190
SHAPE03868,45.977932,11.065432,191
SHAPE03868,45.97803,11.064971,192
SHAPE03868,45.978004,11.064843,193
SHAPE03868,45.97796,11.064828,194
SHAPE03868,45.97796,11.064828,195
SHAPE03868,45.977947,11.064824,196
SHAPE03868,45.9779,11.064853,197
SHAPE03868,45.9778,11.065232,198
SHAPE03868,45.977783,11.065684,199
SHAPE03868,45.977734,11.066141,200
SHAPE03868,45.977757,11.066586,201
SHAPE03868,45.97783,11.066841,202
SHAPE03868,45.97795,11.067117,203
SHAPE03868,45.97848,11.067719,204
SHAPE03868,45.978447,11.067746,205
SHAPE03868,45.978447,11.067746,206
SHAPE03868,45.97848,11.067719,207
SHAPE03868,45.97858,11.06795,208
SHAPE03868,45.978626,11.068213,209
SHAPE03868,45.97864,11.068452,210
SHAPE03868,45.978706,11.068697,211
SHAPE03868,45.9788,11.068911,212
SHAPE03868,45.97896,11.069195,213
SHAPE03868,45.979176,11.069466,214
SHAPE03868,45.979485,11.069584,215
SHAPE03868,45.97971,11.069731,216
SHAPE03868,45.97987,11.07004,217
SHAPE03868,45.97998,11.070311,218
SHAPE03868,45.980026,11.070626,219
SHAPE03868,45.980022,11.070713,220
SHAPE03868,45.980015,11.070941,221
SHAPE03868,45.979927,11.071368,222
SHAPE03868,45.97989,11.071815,223
SHAPE03868,45.97987,11.072218,224
SHAPE03868,45.979744,11.072064,225
SHAPE03868,45.979717,11.071767,226
SHAPE03868,45.97962,11.071247,227
SHAPE03868,45.97951,11.070964,228
SHAPE03868,45.97936,11.070737,229
SHAPE03868,45.97928,11.07067,230
SHAPE03868,45.97928,11.07067,231
SHAPE03868,45.97915,11.07056,232
SHAPE03868,45.97906,11.07055,233
SHAPE03868,45.978954,11.070505,234
SHAPE03868,45.978832,11.070469,235
SHAPE03868,45.978764,11.070476,236
SHAPE03868,45.978676,11.070511,237
SHAPE03868,45.97863,11.070554,238
SHAPE03868,45.9786,11.070618,239
SHAPE03868,45.978546,11.070726,240
SHAPE03868,45.978474,11.07091,241
SHAPE03868,45.978367,11.071245,242
SHAPE03868,45.97831,11.071399,243
SHAPE03868,45.978256,11.071374,244
SHAPE03868,45.978104,11.071264,245
SHAPE03868,45.977947,11.071081,246
SHAPE03868,45.97784,11.070823,247
SHAPE03868,45.9778,11.070523,248
SHAPE03868,45.977737,11.070125,249
SHAPE03868,45.977646,11.069825,250
SHAPE03868,45.977406,11.069462,251
SHAPE03868,45.97695,11.069029,252
SHAPE03868,45.976723,11.068564,253
SHAPE03868,45.976406,11.067945,254
SHAPE03868,45.976143,11.06767,255
SHAPE03868,45.975945,11.067613,256
SHAPE03868,45.975693,11.067639,257
SHAPE03868,45.975475,11.067761,258
SHAPE03868,45.975315,11.067923,259
SHAPE03868,45.975,11.068461,260
SHAPE03868,45.9747,11.068933,261
SHAPE03868,45.974617,11.069217,262
SHAPE03868,45.974598,11.069508,263
SHAPE03868,45.97468,11.069986,264
SHAPE03868,45.97482,11.070679,265
SHAPE03868,45.974907,11.070924,266
SHAPE03868,45.975204,11.071701,267
SHAPE03868,45.975475,11.072811,268
SHAPE03868,45.97542,11.07371,269
SHAPE03868,45.975395,11.074126,270
SHAPE03868,45.97538,11.07542,271
SHAPE03868,45.975513,11.07657,272
SHAPE03868,45.975697,11.077188,273
SHAPE03868,45.97585,11.077854,274
SHAPE03868,45.975826,11.078229,275
SHAPE03868,45.97556,11.079515,276
SHAPE03868,45.975513,11.079658,277
SHAPE03868,45.975513,11.079658,278
SHAPE03868,45.975334,11.080235,279
SHAPE03868,45.975193,11.080544,280
SHAPE03868,45.975166,11.080816,281
SHAPE03868,45.97525,11.08122,282
SHAPE03868,45.97533,11.081413,283
SHAPE03868,45.975483,11.081676,284
SHAPE03868,45.975563,11.081762,285
SHAPE03868,45.975693,11.081891,286
SHAPE03868,45.97584,11.081955,287
SHAPE03868,45.976337,11.082187,288
SHAPE03868,45.976665,11.082408,289
SHAPE03868,45.976936,11.082547,290
SHAPE03868,45.977066,11.082676,291
SHAPE03868,45.9771,11.082822,292
SHAPE03868,45.97707,11.082935,293
SHAPE03868,45.977016,11.083035,294
SHAPE03868,45.97693,11.083137,295
SHAPE03868,45.976765,11.083243,296
SHAPE03868,45.976574,11.0833,297
SHAPE03868,45.976273,11.08334,298
SHAPE03868,45.97595,11.083436,299
SHAPE03868,45.97571,11.083573,300
SHAPE03868,45.97571,11.083573,301
SHAPE03868,45.97565,11.083609,302
SHAPE03868,45.97538,11.083782,303
SHAPE03868,45.975105,11.083926,304
SHAPE03868,45.97433,11.084082,305
SHAPE03868,45.973923,11.084418,306
SHAPE03868,45.973656,11.084638,307
SHAPE03868,45.973335,11.084998,308
SHAPE03868,45.973194,11.085143,309
SHAPE03868,45.973194,11.085143,310
SHAPE03868,45.97306,11.085281,311
SHAPE03868,45.972885,11.08546,312
SHAPE03868,45.972767,11.08558,313
SHAPE03868,45.972702,11.085646,314
SHAPE03868,45.972027,11.086283,315
SHAPE03868,45.971058,11.087135,316
SHAPE03868,45.971012,11.087245,317
SHAPE03868,45.970997,11.087383,318
SHAPE03868,45.971127,11.087495,319
SHAPE03868,45.971428,11.087187,320
SHAPE03868,45.971725,11.087049,321
SHAPE03868,45.972214,11.086978,322
SHAPE03868,45.972553,11.086812,323
SHAPE03868,45.97288,11.086602,324
SHAPE03868,45.973045,11.086502,325
SHAPE03868,45.973213,11.086408,326
SHAPE03868,45.97332,11.086382,327
SHAPE03868,45.973465,11.086339,328
SHAPE03868,45.973583,11.086348,329
SHAPE03868,45.97368,11.08639,330
SHAPE03868,45.97378,11.086456,331
SHAPE03868,45.973877,11.086576,332
SHAPE03868,45.973957,11.086714,333
SHAPE03868,45.974037,11.086885,334
SHAPE03868,45.97417,11.087104,335
SHAPE03868,45.974365,11.087185,336
SHAPE03868,45.974575,11.087331,337
SHAPE03868,45.97466,11.087433,338
SHAPE03868,45.974777,11.08758,339
SHAPE03868,45.974808,11.087619,340
SHAPE03868,45.974983,11.087772,341
SHAPE03868,45.97511,11.087846,342
SHAPE03868,45.975227,11.08791,343
SHAPE03868,45.975357,11.087934,344
SHAPE03868,45.97552,11.087946,345
SHAPE03868,45.97566,11.087949,346
SHAPE03868,45.97599,11.087925,347
SHAPE03868,45.9761,11.087882,348
SHAPE03868,45.976246,11.087852,349
SHAPE03868,45.97641,11.087807,350
SHAPE03868,45.97672,11.087803,351
SHAPE03868,45.976997,11.087879,352
SHAPE03868,45.977318,11.088026,353
SHAPE03868,45.977352,11.088057,354
SHAPE03868,45.97839,11.089007,355
SHAPE03868,45.978424,11.089042,356
SHAPE03868,45.97919,11.089761,357
SHAPE03868,45.979424,11.08992,358
SHAPE03868,45.980064,11.090165,359
SHAPE03868,45.980217,11.090273,360
SHAPE03868,45.98035,11.090384,361
SHAPE03868,45.98046,11.090539,362
SHAPE03868,45.980534,11.090675,363
SHAPE03868,45.980595,11.09086,364
SHAPE03868,45.980705,11.09126,365
SHAPE03868,45.98073,11.091399,366
SHAPE03868,45.980732,11.091536,367
SHAPE03868,45.980515,11.0915,368
SHAPE03868,45.980194,11.09149,369
SHAPE03868,45.9801,11.091676,370
SHAPE03868,45.979946,11.092127,371
SHAPE03868,45.979897,11.092226,372
SHAPE03868,45.97976,11.092637,373
SHAPE03868,45.97972,11.093201,374
SHAPE03868,45.979702,11.093509,375
SHAPE03868,45.97969,11.093801,376
SHAPE03868,45.97969,11.093801,377
SHAPE03868,45.979702,11.093509,378
SHAPE03868,45.97972,11.093201,379
SHAPE03868,45.978714,11.093062,380
SHAPE03868,45.97862,11.093051,381
SHAPE03868,45.97833,11.093024,382
SHAPE03868,45.977634,11.092972,383
SHAPE03868,45.977406,11.092948,384
SHAPE03868,45.9772,11.092912,385
SHAPE03868,45.97692,11.092859,386
SHAPE03868,45.97684,11.092847,387
SHAPE03868,45.97688,11.092315,388
SHAPE03868,45.97692,11.09182,389
SHAPE03878,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE03878,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE03878,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE03878,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE03878,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE03878,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE03878,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE03878,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE03878,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE03878,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE03878,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE03878,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE03878,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE03878,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE03878,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE03878,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE03878,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE03878,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE03878,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE03878,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE03878,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE03878,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE03878,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE03878,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE03878,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE03878,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE03878,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE03878,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE03878,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE03878,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE03878,46.05146,11.456435,31
SHAPE03878,46.051384,11.456004,32
SHAPE03878,46.051327,11.455635,33
SHAPE03878,46.051315,11.455283,34
SHAPE03878,46.05134,11.454964,35
SHAPE03878,46.051365,11.45482,36
SHAPE03878,46.051403,11.454661,37
SHAPE03878,46.051422,11.454598,38
SHAPE03878,46.051445,11.454529,39
SHAPE03878,46.051544,11.454264,40
SHAPE03878,46.051582,11.454165,41
SHAPE03878,46.051662,11.453963,42
SHAPE03878,46.051785,11.453648,43
SHAPE03878,46.051853,11.453478,44
SHAPE03878,46.05187,11.453442,45
SHAPE03878,46.052032,11.453039,46
SHAPE03878,46.052242,11.452507,47
SHAPE03878,46.052254,11.452478,48
SHAPE03878,46.05228,11.452414,49
SHAPE03878,46.05231,11.452334,50
SHAPE03878,46.052406,11.452063,51
SHAPE03878,46.052452,11.451918,52
SHAPE03878,46.052517,11.45169,53
SHAPE03878,46.052525,11.451653,54
SHAPE03878,46.05256,11.451561,55
SHAPE03878,46.0526,11.45147,56
SHAPE03878,46.052658,11.451413,57
SHAPE03878,46.052677,11.451411,58
SHAPE03878,46.05273,11.451385,59
SHAPE03878,46.052773,11.451332,60
SHAPE03878,46.0528,11.451261,61
SHAPE03878,46.052803,11.451195,62
SHAPE03878,46.052795,11.451129,63
SHAPE03878,46.052773,11.45107,64
SHAPE03878,46.05275,11.451032,65
SHAPE03878,46.052715,11.451004,66
SHAPE03878,46.05268,11.450989,67
SHAPE03878,46.052624,11.450992,68
SHAPE03878,46.05257,11.451026,69
SHAPE03878,46.052532,11.451087,70
SHAPE03878,46.052513,11.451149,71
SHAPE03878,46.05248,11.451191,72
SHAPE03878,46.052433,11.451248,73
SHAPE03878,46.05239,11.451285,74
SHAPE03878,46.052296,11.451354,75
SHAPE03878,46.052273,11.451351,76
SHAPE03878,46.05187,11.451461,77
SHAPE03878,46.051567,11.45144,78
SHAPE03878,46.05098,11.451394,79
SHAPE03878,46.050907,11.451374,80
SHAPE03878,46.050865,11.451364,81
SHAPE03878,46.050762,11.451285,82
SHAPE03878,46.050697,11.451209,83
SHAPE03878,46.050648,11.451116,84
SHAPE03878,46.05061,11.451014,85
SHAPE03878,46.050575,11.450907,86
SHAPE03878,46.05053,11.450728,87
SHAPE03878,46.050484,11.450452,88
SHAPE03878,46.050434,11.449939,89
SHAPE03878,46.050045,11.447287,90
SHAPE03878,46.05,11.446973,91
SHAPE03878,46.049774,11.445716,92
SHAPE03878,46.049683,11.445261,93
SHAPE03878,46.04934,11.443621,94
SHAPE03878,46.049202,11.442926,95
SHAPE03878,46.049183,11.442827,96
SHAPE03878,46.04917,11.442769,97
SHAPE03878,46.04902,11.442019,98
SHAPE03878,46.049004,11.441935,99
SHAPE03878,46.048904,11.441561,100
SHAPE03878,46.04873,11.441017,101
SHAPE03878,46.04823,11.439775,102
SHAPE03878,46.047985,11.439229,103
SHAPE03878,46.047665,11.438689,104
SHAPE03878,46.04754,11.438525,105
SHAPE03878,46.047405,11.438385,106
SHAPE03878,46.047348,11.438314,107
SHAPE03878,46.047127,11.438116,108
SHAPE03878,46.046844,11.437845,109
SHAPE03878,46.04674,11.437737,110
SHAPE03878,46.046623,11.437589,111
SHAPE03878,46.0465,11.437474,112
SHAPE03878,46.04629,11.437283,113
SHAPE03878,46.0462,11.43716,114
SHAPE03878,46.046124,11.437016,115
SHAPE03878,46.04606,11.436751,116
SHAPE03878,46.04604,11.436558,117
SHAPE03878,46.046036,11.436092,118
SHAPE03878,46.04603,11.435758,119
SHAPE03878,46.046005,11.435497,120
SHAPE03878,46.04602,11.435379,121
SHAPE03878,46.046135,11.434176,122
SHAPE03878,46.04643,11.431859,123
SHAPE03878,46.046574,11.430719,124
SHAPE03878,46.046635,11.429848,125
SHAPE03878,46.046642,11.429461,126
SHAPE03878,46.046642,11.429071,127
SHAPE03878,46.04663,11.428717,128
SHAPE03878,46.046608,11.428329,129
SHAPE03878,46.046467,11.427434,130
SHAPE03878,46.04635,11.426929,131
SHAPE03878,46.046253,11.42653,132
SHAPE03878,46.046024,11.425754,133
SHAPE03878,46.04585,11.425303,134
SHAPE03878,46.045635,11.424881,135
SHAPE03878,46.04536,11.424318,136
SHAPE03878,46.045086,11.4238,137
SHAPE03878,46.044056,11.421803,138
SHAPE03878,46.0433,11.420373,139
SHAPE03878,46.042522,11.41893,140
SHAPE03878,46.042206,11.418347,141
SHAPE03878,46.04172,11.417417,142
SHAPE03878,46.041515,11.416954,143
SHAPE03878,46.041317,11.416371,144
SHAPE03878,46.040936,11.415229,145
SHAPE03878,46.0403,11.41334,146
SHAPE03878,46.040077,11.412511,147
SHAPE03878,46.039898,11.411689,148
SHAPE03878,46.039795,11.410804,149
SHAPE03878,46.039635,11.408355,150
SHAPE03878,46.039448,11.405621,151
SHAPE03878,46.039482,11.405402,152
SHAPE03878,46.039413,11.404426,153
SHAPE03878,46.039402,11.404091,154
SHAPE03878,46.03937,11.403751,155
SHAPE03878,46.039284,11.403331,156
SHAPE03878,46.03918,11.402949,157
SHAPE03878,46.039066,11.402544,158
SHAPE03878,46.038914,11.402131,159
SHAPE03878,46.03829,11.400668,160
SHAPE03878,46.03809,11.400274,161
SHAPE03878,46.037937,11.400018,162
SHAPE03878,46.037777,11.399817,163
SHAPE03878,46.03767,11.399699,164
SHAPE03878,46.03764,11.399632,165
SHAPE03878,46.03761,11.399551,166
SHAPE03878,46.0376,11.399458,167
SHAPE03878,46.0376,11.399405,168
SHAPE03878,46.037624,11.3993,169
SHAPE03878,46.037647,11.399272,170
SHAPE03878,46.037663,11.399232,171
SHAPE03878,46.037666,11.399186,172
SHAPE03878,46.03766,11.399141,173
SHAPE03878,46.037636,11.399106,174
SHAPE03878,46.037617,11.39909,175
SHAPE03878,46.037594,11.399082,176
SHAPE03878,46.037506,11.398941,177
SHAPE03878,46.037422,11.398819,178
SHAPE03878,46.03736,11.398735,179
SHAPE03878,46.037212,11.39849,180
SHAPE03878,46.03709,11.3983,181
SHAPE03878,46.036785,11.39783,182
SHAPE03878,46.036533,11.397444,183
SHAPE03878,46.036415,11.397266,184
SHAPE03878,46.03631,11.397132,185
SHAPE03878,46.03612,11.396897,186
SHAPE03878,46.03572,11.396451,187
SHAPE03878,46.035183,11.395835,188
SHAPE03878,46.034866,11.395462,189
SHAPE03878,46.034527,11.395036,190
SHAPE03878,46.034374,11.394838,191
SHAPE03878,46.034237,11.394635,192
SHAPE03878,46.034184,11.394541,193
SHAPE03878,46.03411,11.394412,194
SHAPE03878,46.03407,11.394332,195
SHAPE03878,46.03407,11.394332,196
SHAPE03878,46.033997,11.394192,197
SHAPE03878,46.033794,11.393785,198
SHAPE03878,46.03369,11.393594,199
SHAPE03878,46.033623,11.393436,200
SHAPE03878,46.033607,11.393372,201
SHAPE03878,46.033604,11.393314,202
SHAPE03878,46.033573,11.393158,203
SHAPE03878,46.033516,11.392899,204
SHAPE03878,46.033474,11.392783,205
SHAPE03878,46.03344,11.392702,206
SHAPE03878,46.03309,11.39222,207
SHAPE03878,46.03294,11.39202,208
SHAPE03878,46.03281,11.39183,209
SHAPE03878,46.032772,11.391768,210
SHAPE03878,46.03265,11.391628,211
SHAPE03878,46.032528,11.391456,212
SHAPE03878,46.03222,11.390958,213
SHAPE03878,46.031624,11.390089,214
SHAPE03878,46.03161,11.390067,215
SHAPE03878,46.031223,11.389469,216
SHAPE03878,46.03089,11.388875,217
SHAPE03878,46.030582,11.388349,218
SHAPE03878,46.030582,11.388349,219
SHAPE03878,46.030567,11.388323,220
SHAPE03878,46.030376,11.387994,221
SHAPE03878,46.030243,11.387763,222
SHAPE03878,46.03018,11.387655,223
SHAPE03878,46.03008,11.387424,224
SHAPE03878,46.03006,11.38738,225
SHAPE03878,46.030033,11.387314,226
SHAPE03878,46.029926,11.387062,227
SHAPE03878,46.029827,11.386733,228
SHAPE03878,46.029785,11.386569,229
SHAPE03878,46.02972,11.386306,230
SHAPE03878,46.02951,11.385306,231
SHAPE03878,46.029484,11.384967,232
SHAPE03878,46.029457,11.384592,233
SHAPE03878,46.029396,11.383542,234
SHAPE03878,46.02938,11.382855,235
SHAPE03878,46.029373,11.382785,236
SHAPE03878,46.029373,11.382785,237
SHAPE03878,46.02929,11.38198,238
SHAPE03878,46.029255,11.381714,239
SHAPE03878,46.029213,11.381317,240
SHAPE03878,46.029167,11.380815,241
SHAPE03878,46.02916,11.380611,242
SHAPE03878,46.029156,11.379821,243
SHAPE03878,46.029175,11.379436,244
SHAPE03878,46.029217,11.379126,245
SHAPE03878,46.02935,11.37843,246
SHAPE03878,46.02941,11.37805,247
SHAPE03878,46.02943,11.37784,248
SHAPE03878,46.029423,11.377584,249
SHAPE03878,46.029396,11.377378,250
SHAPE03878,46.02936,11.377181,251
SHAPE03878,46.02931,11.376977,252
SHAPE03878,46.029236,11.376731,253
SHAPE03878,46.0291,11.376446,254
SHAPE03878,46.029026,11.376318,255
SHAPE03878,46.028934,11.376194,256
SHAPE03878,46.028687,11.375858,257
SHAPE03878,46.02843,11.375546,258
SHAPE03878,46.02804,11.37507,259
SHAPE03878,46.0279,11.374884,260
SHAPE03878,46.02776,11.374672,261
SHAPE03878,46.02768,11.374527,262
SHAPE03878,46.027584,11.374353,263
SHAPE03878,46.027473,11.37415,264
SHAPE03878,46.027424,11.374057,265
SHAPE03878,46.027424,11.374057,266
SHAPE03878,46.027275,11.373777,267
SHAPE03878,46.027145,11.373514,268
SHAPE03878,46.027103,11.373417,269
SHAPE03878,46.027027,11.373233,270
SHAPE03878,46.02691,11.372945,271
SHAPE03878,46.026684,11.372546,272
SHAPE03878,46.02632,11.372056,273
SHAPE03878,46.02629,11.37203,274
SHAPE03878,46.025757,11.371523,275
SHAPE03878,46.025673,11.371442,276
SHAPE03878,46.025658,11.371427,277
SHAPE03878,46.02531,11.371042,278
SHAPE03878,46.025177,11.370895,279
SHAPE03878,46.025055,11.370721,280
SHAPE03878,46.024998,11.370642,281
SHAPE03878,46.02477,11.370317,282
SHAPE03878,46.024464,11.369869,283
SHAPE03878,46.024326,11.369667,284
SHAPE03878,46.024208,11.369493,285
SHAPE03878,46.024017,11.369233,286
SHAPE03878,46.023983,11.369188,287
SHAPE03878,46.023884,11.369067,288
SHAPE03878,46.023655,11.368785,289
SHAPE03878,46.02358,11.368702,290
SHAPE03878,46.02353,11.368641,291
SHAPE03878,46.023445,11.368473,292
SHAPE03878,46.023357,11.3683,293
SHAPE03878,46.023293,11.368173,294
SHAPE03878,46.02311,11.367844,295
SHAPE03878,46.023056,11.367744,296
SHAPE03878,46.02294,11.367586,297
SHAPE03878,46.02291,11.367541,298
SHAPE03878,46.02282,11.367387,299
SHAPE03878,46.022747,11.367248,300
SHAPE03878,46.02271,11.367166,301
SHAPE03878,46.02259,11.366898,302
SHAPE03878,46.022392,11.366481,303
SHAPE03878,46.02238,11.366456,304
SHAPE03878,46.02225,11.366133,305
SHAPE03878,46.02223,11.366076,306
SHAPE03878,46.02223,11.366076,307
SHAPE03878,46.022175,11.365941,308
SHAPE03878,46.02203,11.36557,309
SHAPE03878,46.021824,11.365024,310
SHAPE03878,46.021797,11.364961,311
SHAPE03878,46.02172,11.364798,312
SHAPE03878,46.021545,11.36444,313
SHAPE03878,46.021427,11.364206,314
SHAPE03878,46.021362,11.364081,315
SHAPE03878,46.02121,11.363774,316
SHAPE03878,46.021194,11.36375,317
SHAPE03878,46.021065,11.363479,318
SHAPE03878,46.021034,11.363416,319
SHAPE03878,46.02082,11.362857,320
SHAPE03878,46.02074,11.362637,321
SHAPE03878,46.02069,11.36251,322
SHAPE03878,46.020653,11.362387,323
SHAPE03878,46.020557,11.362231,324
SHAPE03878,46.020477,11.362062,325
SHAPE03878,46.02044,11.361959,326
SHAPE03878,46.02042,11.361881,327
SHAPE03878,46.020412,11.361854,328
SHAPE03878,46.020405,11.361828,329
SHAPE03878,46.020386,11.361751,330
SHAPE03878,46.020363,11.361615,331
SHAPE03878,46.02028,11.361147,332
SHAPE03878,46.020233,11.360865,333
SHAPE03878,46.020138,11.360295,334
SHAPE03878,46.020077,11.359929,335
SHAPE03878,46.020046,11.359764,336
SHAPE03878,46.02,11.359602,337
SHAPE03878,46.019886,11.359255,338
SHAPE03878,46.019726,11.358845,339
SHAPE03878,46.01955,11.358371,340
SHAPE03878,46.01953,11.358297,341
SHAPE03878,46.01952,11.358249,342
SHAPE03878,46.01949,11.358118,343
SHAPE03878,46.01946,11.357962,344
SHAPE03878,46.01946,11.357765,345
SHAPE03878,46.019512,11.357412,346
SHAPE03878,46.01954,11.357244,347
SHAPE03878,46.019554,11.357106,348
SHAPE03878,46.019573,11.356821,349
SHAPE03878,46.019577,11.356748,350
SHAPE03878,46.01958,11.356675,351
SHAPE03878,46.01958,11.356675,352
SHAPE03878,46.019585,11.356626,353
SHAPE03878,46.019573,11.356496,354
SHAPE03878,46.019543,11.356383,355
SHAPE03878,46.019493,11.356245,356
SHAPE03878,46.019394,11.356013,357
SHAPE03878,46.019295,11.355811,358
SHAPE03878,46.019115,11.355438,359
SHAPE03878,46.019047,11.355311,360
SHAPE03878,46.01899,11.355178,361
SHAPE03878,46.018948,11.355076,362
SHAPE03878,46.018906,11.354918,363
SHAPE03878,46.018845,11.354547,364
SHAPE03878,46.018814,11.354338,365
SHAPE03878,46.018787,11.354174,366
SHAPE03878,46.018772,11.354005,367
SHAPE03878,46.018772,11.353888,368
SHAPE03878,46.018776,11.353791,369
SHAPE03878,46.018784,11.353685,370
SHAPE03878,46.01881,11.353386,371
SHAPE03878,46.01882,11.353198,372
SHAPE03878,46.018833,11.353075,373
SHAPE03878,46.018833,11.353075,374
SHAPE03878,46.018833,11.353062,375
SHAPE03878,46.018833,11.352956,376
SHAPE03878,46.018826,11.352849,377
SHAPE03878,46.018814,11.352758,378
SHAPE03878,46.018787,11.35263,379
SHAPE03878,46.018574,11.351924,380
SHAPE03878,46.018517,11.351733,381
SHAPE03878,46.018475,11.351563,382
SHAPE03878,46.018425,11.351298,383
SHAPE03878,46.01839,11.351063,384
SHAPE03878,46.0183,11.350171,385
SHAPE03878,46.018284,11.349927,386
SHAPE03878,46.018272,11.349778,387
SHAPE03878,46.018265,11.349466,388
SHAPE03878,46.018265,11.349147,389
SHAPE03878,46.018322,11.347916,390
SHAPE03878,46.01833,11.347643,391
SHAPE03878,46.018364,11.347178,392
SHAPE03878,46.018364,11.347015,393
SHAPE03878,46.018337,11.346849,394
SHAPE03878,46.018288,11.346692,395
SHAPE03878,46.018105,11.346165,396
SHAPE03878,46.01804,11.345983,397
SHAPE03878,46.017963,11.345662,398
SHAPE03878,46.01796,11.345414,399
SHAPE03878,46.018017,11.344671,400
SHAPE03878,46.01802,11.344449,401
SHAPE03878,46.01803,11.344056,402
SHAPE03878,46.018,11.34346,403
SHAPE03878,46.017952,11.343082,404
SHAPE03878,46.017857,11.342656,405
SHAPE03878,46.01781,11.342391,406
SHAPE03878,46.017715,11.342039,407
SHAPE03878,46.017647,11.341818,408
SHAPE03878,46.017647,11.341818,409
SHAPE03878,46.017612,11.341715,410
SHAPE03878,46.017414,11.341049,411
SHAPE03878,46.01724,11.340461,412
SHAPE03878,46.017033,11.339886,413
SHAPE03878,46.016815,11.339196,414
SHAPE03878,46.016464,11.338096,415
SHAPE03878,46.01636,11.337658,416
SHAPE03878,46.01629,11.33736,417
SHAPE03878,46.016247,11.336968,418
SHAPE03878,46.016247,11.336407,419
SHAPE03878,46.016346,11.333707,420
SHAPE03878,46.01642,11.331871,421
SHAPE03878,46.016453,11.330887,422
SHAPE03878,46.01648,11.330918,423
SHAPE03878,46.01648,11.330918,424
SHAPE03878,46.016453,11.330887,425
SHAPE03878,46.01647,11.330449,426
SHAPE03878,46.01646,11.330176,427
SHAPE03878,46.01643,11.329911,428
SHAPE03878,46.01633,11.329535,429
SHAPE03878,46.016254,11.329332,430
SHAPE03878,46.0161,11.32908,431
SHAPE03878,46.015476,11.328189,432
SHAPE03878,46.015316,11.327979,433
SHAPE03878,46.0152,11.327834,434
SHAPE03878,46.014656,11.327113,435
SHAPE03878,46.01304,11.324908,436
SHAPE03878,46.013023,11.324874,437
SHAPE03878,46.010952,11.322362,438
SHAPE03878,46.01071,11.32206,439
SHAPE03878,46.01034,11.321625,440
SHAPE03878,46.01001,11.321102,441
SHAPE03878,46.009785,11.320567,442
SHAPE03878,46.00951,11.319877,443
SHAPE03878,46.009415,11.319593,444
SHAPE03878,46.009308,11.319194,445
SHAPE03878,46.00922,11.318686,446
SHAPE03878,46.009106,11.317864,447
SHAPE03878,46.009064,11.317547,448
SHAPE03878,46.00896,11.31673,449
SHAPE03878,46.008896,11.316254,450
SHAPE03878,46.008896,11.316254,451
SHAPE03878,46.00888,11.316139,452
SHAPE03878,46.008858,11.315965,453
SHAPE03878,46.00884,11.315803,454
SHAPE03878,46.00876,11.315236,455
SHAPE03878,46.008633,11.314279,456
SHAPE03878,46.008602,11.313988,457
SHAPE03878,46.00857,11.31381,458
SHAPE03878,46.008514,11.313406,459
SHAPE03878,46.008488,11.313205,460
SHAPE03878,46.008434,11.312815,461
SHAPE03878,46.008396,11.312546,462
SHAPE03878,46.008373,11.312355,463
SHAPE03878,46.00834,11.312096,464
SHAPE03878,46.00818,11.310937,465
SHAPE03878,46.00809,11.310312,466
SHAPE03878,46.008057,11.309942,467
SHAPE03878,46.008045,11.309821,468
SHAPE03878,46.008045,11.309697,469
SHAPE03878,46.008045,11.309627,470
SHAPE03878,46.008045,11.309576,471
SHAPE03878,46.00824,11.307345,472
SHAPE03878,46.008327,11.306478,473
SHAPE03878,46.008408,11.305559,474
SHAPE03878,46.008427,11.305369,475
SHAPE03878,46.00863,11.303236,476
SHAPE03878,46.0087,11.302657,477
SHAPE03878,46.008724,11.302495,478
SHAPE03878,46.00875,11.302382,479
SHAPE03878,46.00877,11.302279,480
SHAPE03878,46.008854,11.301881,481
SHAPE03878,46.009014,11.301382,482
SHAPE03878,46.0092,11.300888,483
SHAPE03878,46.00952,11.30022,484
SHAPE03878,46.010017,11.299169,485
SHAPE03878,46.010036,11.299128,486
SHAPE03878,46.010036,11.299128,487
SHAPE03878,46.010094,11.299009,488
SHAPE03878,46.010178,11.29884,489
SHAPE03878,46.010258,11.298681,490
SHAPE03878,46.01018,11.29859,491
SHAPE03878,46.010117,11.298529,492
SHAPE03878,46.010067,11.298506,493
SHAPE03878,46.00996,11.298461,494
SHAPE03878,46.00979,11.298415,495
SHAPE03878,46.009644,11.298376,496
SHAPE03878,46.00954,11.29835,497
SHAPE03878,46.009434,11.298305,498
SHAPE03878,46.00929,11.298182,499
SHAPE03878,46.00923,11.298117,500
SHAPE03878,46.009167,11.298028,501
SHAPE03878,46.009106,11.29791,502
SHAPE03878,46.00905,11.29777,503
SHAPE03878,46.008984,11.297526,504
SHAPE03878,46.008858,11.297039,505
SHAPE03878,46.008713,11.29647,506
SHAPE03878,46.008602,11.296042,507
SHAPE03878,46.008533,11.295786,508
SHAPE03878,46.00851,11.295687,509
SHAPE03878,46.008404,11.295291,510
SHAPE03878,46.008385,11.295216,511
SHAPE03878,46.008232,11.294785,512
SHAPE03878,46.00797,11.294084,513
SHAPE03878,46.00781,11.293709,514
SHAPE03878,46.00759,11.2933,515
SHAPE03878,46.00753,11.293198,516
SHAPE03878,46.007504,11.293109,517
SHAPE03878,46.007538,11.29308,518
SHAPE03878,46.007565,11.293039,519
SHAPE03878,46.00758,11.29299,520
SHAPE03878,46.007587,11.292926,521
SHAPE03878,46.00758,11.292863,522
SHAPE03878,46.00756,11.292805,523
SHAPE03878,46.00753,11.29276,524
SHAPE03878,46.007484,11.292728,525
SHAPE03878,46.00743,11.292724,526
SHAPE03878,46.007385,11.292745,527
SHAPE03878,46.007343,11.292789,528
SHAPE03878,46.007317,11.292852,529
SHAPE03878,46.007263,11.292832,530
SHAPE03878,46.007187,11.292798,531
SHAPE03878,46.007072,11.292672,532
SHAPE03878,46.006786,11.292326,533
SHAPE03878,46.006474,11.291946,534
SHAPE03878,46.006474,11.291946,535
SHAPE03878,46.006344,11.291786,536
SHAPE03878,46.00616,11.291563,537
SHAPE03878,46.006145,11.291546,538
SHAPE03878,46.00609,11.29148,539
SHAPE03878,46.006012,11.291392,540
SHAPE03878,46.00564,11.290951,541
SHAPE03878,46.00541,11.290677,542
SHAPE03878,46.005135,11.290351,543
SHAPE03878,46.004795,11.289952,544
SHAPE03878,46.00454,11.289649,545
SHAPE03878,46.004143,11.289183,546
SHAPE03878,46.00413,11.289166,547
SHAPE03878,46.004017,11.289032,548
SHAPE03878,46.003925,11.288927,549
SHAPE03878,46.00371,11.288656,550
SHAPE03878,46.00296,11.287669,551
SHAPE03878,46.002922,11.287555,552
SHAPE03878,46.002907,11.287427,553
SHAPE03878,46.002888,11.287141,554
SHAPE03878,46.002865,11.286884,555
SHAPE03878,46.00285,11.286596,556
SHAPE03878,46.002842,11.286473,557
SHAPE03878,46.002815,11.286352,558
SHAPE03878,46.00279,11.286308,559
SHAPE03878,46.002754,11.286272,560
SHAPE03878,46.002617,11.286176,561
SHAPE03878,46.002518,11.286077,562
SHAPE03878,46.002518,11.286075,563
SHAPE03878,46.002476,11.286016,564
SHAPE03878,46.002453,11.285959,565
SHAPE03878,46.002426,11.285845,566
SHAPE03878,46.002415,11.285745,567
SHAPE03878,46.00242,11.285563,568
SHAPE03878,46.002438,11.28519,569
SHAPE03878,46.002594,11.283905,570
SHAPE03878,46.00264,11.283673,571
SHAPE03878,46.002754,11.283057,572
SHAPE03878,46.002754,11.283046,573
SHAPE03878,46.002796,11.282839,574
SHAPE03878,46.00288,11.282391,575
SHAPE03878,46.003094,11.281371,576
SHAPE03878,46.00379,11.27803,577
SHAPE03878,46.00386,11.277741,578
SHAPE03878,46.003937,11.277454,579
SHAPE03878,46.004097,11.276896,580
SHAPE03878,46.00467,11.275006,581
SHAPE03878,46.004692,11.274926,582
SHAPE03878,46.004692,11.274926,583
SHAPE03878,46.00485,11.274407,584
SHAPE03878,46.00497,11.274007,585
SHAPE03878,46.00516,11.273396,586
SHAPE03878,46.005245,11.273133,587
SHAPE03878,46.005493,11.272321,588
SHAPE03878,46.00574,11.271534,589
SHAPE03878,46.005962,11.270807,590
SHAPE03878,46.00667,11.268817,591
SHAPE03878,46.00717,11.267417,592
SHAPE03878,46.007187,11.26737,593
SHAPE03878,46.007256,11.267176,594
SHAPE03878,46.007626,11.266459,595
SHAPE03878,46.00815,11.265739,596
SHAPE03878,46.008617,11.265101,597
SHAPE03878,46.009033,11.264478,598
SHAPE03878,46.009483,11.263915,599
SHAPE03878,46.009914,11.263522,600
SHAPE03878,46.01026,11.263334,601
SHAPE03878,46.010612,11.263207,602
SHAPE03878,46.011276,11.262947,603
SHAPE03878,46.01159,11.262791,604
SHAPE03878,46.011856,11.262619,605
SHAPE03878,46.012173,11.26237,606
SHAPE03878,46.012432,11.262093,607
SHAPE03878,46.01294,11.261533,608
SHAPE03878,46.013214,11.26124,609
SHAPE03878,46.01354,11.260893,610
SHAPE03878,46.013805,11.260601,611
SHAPE03878,46.014027,11.260361,612
SHAPE03878,46.014027,11.260361,613
SHAPE03878,46.014065,11.26032,614
SHAPE03878,46.014687,11.259645,615
SHAPE03878,46.015335,11.258924,616
SHAPE03878,46.015972,11.258247,617
SHAPE03878,46.01623,11.257951,618
SHAPE03878,46.016514,11.257692,619
SHAPE03878,46.016853,11.257421,620
SHAPE03878,46.01712,11.257248,621
SHAPE03878,46.01762,11.256945,622
SHAPE03878,46.01786,11.256692,623
SHAPE03878,46.018036,11.256443,624
SHAPE03878,46.018253,11.256042,625
SHAPE03878,46.018406,11.255703,626
SHAPE03878,46.01905,11.254352,627
SHAPE03878,46.0194,11.253658,628
SHAPE03878,46.01976,11.252913,629
SHAPE03878,46.020065,11.252258,630
SHAPE03878,46.020283,11.251818,631
SHAPE03878,46.020527,11.25133,632
SHAPE03878,46.02105,11.250496,633
SHAPE03878,46.021484,11.249922,634
SHAPE03878,46.02248,11.24873,635
SHAPE03878,46.023148,11.247931,636
SHAPE03878,46.02364,11.247329,637
SHAPE03878,46.02396,11.246872,638
SHAPE03878,46.024143,11.246576,639
SHAPE03878,46.024303,11.246315,640
SHAPE03878,46.02445,11.246075,641
SHAPE03878,46.024647,11.245889,642
SHAPE03878,46.02489,11.245743,643
SHAPE03878,46.025074,11.245672,644
SHAPE03878,46.025265,11.245652,645
SHAPE03878,46.025757,11.245667,646
SHAPE03878,46.026337,11.245733,647
SHAPE03878,46.02763,11.245914,648
SHAPE03878,46.027874,11.245948,649
SHAPE03878,46.028423,11.246005,650
SHAPE03878,46.028652,11.246029,651
SHAPE03878,46.029007,11.246066,652
SHAPE03878,46.0293,11.246075,653
SHAPE03878,46.02956,11.246024,654
SHAPE03878,46.029827,11.245889,655
SHAPE03878,46.030285,11.24562,656
SHAPE03878,46.0308,11.245317,657
SHAPE03878,46.031124,11.245214,658
SHAPE03878,46.031464,11.245173,659
SHAPE03878,46.032,11.24522,660
SHAPE03878,46.03234,11.245232,661
SHAPE03878,46.032852,11.245213,662
SHAPE03878,46.03309,11.245145,663
SHAPE03878,46.033302,11.24504,664
SHAPE03878,46.03373,11.24473,665
SHAPE03878,46.034058,11.244466,666
SHAPE03878,46.03433,11.244292,667
SHAPE03878,46.03461,11.244181,668
SHAPE03878,46.034912,11.244105,669
SHAPE03878,46.03526,11.244122,670
SHAPE03878,46.035732,11.244315,671
SHAPE03878,46.035896,11.244357,672
SHAPE03878,46.036053,11.244361,673
SHAPE03878,46.03626,11.244319,674
SHAPE03878,46.036392,11.244251,675
SHAPE03878,46.036686,11.24406,676
SHAPE03878,46.036785,11.243993,677
SHAPE03878,46.037308,11.243649,678
SHAPE03878,46.03765,11.243524,679
SHAPE03878,46.03812,11.243439,680
SHAPE03878,46.0383,11.243405,681
SHAPE03878,46.03853,11.243313,682
SHAPE03878,46.038754,11.243173,683
SHAPE03878,46.038902,11.243011,684
SHAPE03878,46.039047,11.242826,685
SHAPE03878,46.03922,11.24254,686
SHAPE03878,46.03924,11.242469,687
SHAPE03878,46.03938,11.24205,688
SHAPE03878,46.039413,11.241943,689
SHAPE03878,46.039482,11.241731,690
SHAPE03878,46.03956,11.241426,691
SHAPE03878,46.039795,11.240484,692
SHAPE03878,46.039825,11.240359,693
SHAPE03878,46.04014,11.239047,694
SHAPE03878,46.04043,11.237926,695
SHAPE03878,46.040665,11.237326,696
SHAPE03878,46.040947,11.23685,697
SHAPE03878,46.04127,11.236417,698
SHAPE03878,46.041615,11.236106,699
SHAPE03878,46.041813,11.235961,700
SHAPE03878,46.04208,11.235806,701
SHAPE03878,46.042152,11.235778,702
SHAPE03878,46.042362,11.235686,703
SHAPE03878,46.042603,11.235633,704
SHAPE03878,46.043243,11.23556,705
SHAPE03878,46.043453,11.235545,706
SHAPE03878,46.043903,11.235515,707
SHAPE03878,46.045017,11.235448,708
SHAPE03878,46.045544,11.235406,709
SHAPE03878,46.045746,11.235395,710
SHAPE03878,46.0459,11.235383,711
SHAPE03878,46.04658,11.235335,712
SHAPE03878,46.047134,11.235288,713
SHAPE03878,46.047287,11.235273,714
SHAPE03878,46.04745,11.23526,715
SHAPE03878,46.04752,11.235256,716
SHAPE03878,46.047665,11.235247,717
SHAPE03878,46.04776,11.235236,718
SHAPE03878,46.047848,11.235227,719
SHAPE03878,46.04795,11.23522,720
SHAPE03878,46.047993,11.235217,721
SHAPE03878,46.048164,11.235201,722
SHAPE03878,46.048447,11.235212,723
SHAPE03878,46.048733,11.235192,724
SHAPE03878,46.049023,11.235156,725
SHAPE03878,46.04935,11.235108,726
SHAPE03878,46.049873,11.235111,727
SHAPE03878,46.050156,11.235091,728
SHAPE03878,46.05029,11.235083,729
SHAPE03878,46.05037,11.235077,730
SHAPE03878,46.05049,11.235068,731
SHAPE03878,46.051376,11.235006,732
SHAPE03878,46.051453,11.235002,733
SHAPE03878,46.051605,11.234946,734
SHAPE03878,46.051945,11.234956,735
SHAPE03878,46.052307,11.234978,736
SHAPE03878,46.05243,11.234993,737
SHAPE03878,46.052486,11.235005,738
SHAPE03878,46.053013,11.235132,739
SHAPE03878,46.05342,11.235271,740
SHAPE03878,46.053383,11.235378,741
SHAPE03878,46.053383,11.235378,742
SHAPE03878,46.05342,11.235271,743
SHAPE03878,46.054077,11.23554,744
SHAPE03878,46.054157,11.235573,745
SHAPE03878,46.054337,11.235662,746
SHAPE03878,46.05522,11.236094,747
SHAPE03878,46.05563,11.236277,748
SHAPE03878,46.056316,11.236562,749
SHAPE03878,46.05639,11.236598,750
SHAPE03878,46.056644,11.236693,751
SHAPE03878,46.056744,11.236761,752
SHAPE03878,46.056744,11.236761,753
SHAPE03878,46.056866,11.236842,754
SHAPE03878,46.056877,11.236851,755
SHAPE03878,46.056923,11.236879,756
SHAPE03878,46.056976,11.236924,757
SHAPE03878,46.057022,11.236978,758
SHAPE03878,46.057056,11.237042,759
SHAPE03878,46.057056,11.237133,760
SHAPE03878,46.057076,11.237195,761
SHAPE03878,46.057125,11.237253,762
SHAPE03878,46.05719,11.237283,763
SHAPE03878,46.057278,11.237313,764
SHAPE03878,46.057354,11.237314,765
SHAPE03878,46.057407,11.237292,766
SHAPE03878,46.057434,11.237254,767
SHAPE03878,46.057533,11.237222,768
SHAPE03878,46.0578,11.237219,769
SHAPE03878,46.05864,11.237212,770
SHAPE03878,46.058964,11.23721,771
SHAPE03878,46.059723,11.237227,772
SHAPE03878,46.06057,11.237233,773
SHAPE03878,46.060837,11.237235,774
SHAPE03878,46.06098,11.237466,775
SHAPE03878,46.061012,11.237514,776
SHAPE03878,46.06112,11.23765,777
SHAPE03878,46.061317,11.237888,778
SHAPE03878,46.061382,11.237781,779
SHAPE03878,46.061466,11.237639,780
SHAPE03878,46.061512,11.237565,781
SHAPE03878,46.061512,11.237565,782
SHAPE03878,46.061577,11.237457,783
SHAPE03878,46.06161,11.237409,784
SHAPE03878,46.061707,11.237317,785
SHAPE03878,46.061752,11.237318,786
SHAPE03878,46.061783,11.237307,787
SHAPE03878,46.06181,11.237285,788
SHAPE03878,46.061832,11.237254,789
SHAPE03878,46.06185,11.237218,790
SHAPE03878,46.061863,11.237166,791
SHAPE03878,46.061867,11.237108,792
SHAPE03878,46.061855,11.23706,793
SHAPE03878,46.06184,11.237015,794
SHAPE03878,46.061855,11.236913,795
SHAPE03878,46.061916,11.236677,796
SHAPE03878,46.061943,11.236605,797
SHAPE03878,46.06198,11.236499,798
SHAPE03878,46.06204,11.236337,799
SHAPE03878,46.062084,11.236208,800
SHAPE03878,46.06219,11.235899,801
SHAPE03878,46.062466,11.235072,802
SHAPE03878,46.062614,11.234642,803
SHAPE03878,46.062653,11.234532,804
SHAPE03878,46.062893,11.233699,805
SHAPE03878,46.063007,11.233336,806
SHAPE03878,46.063038,11.233221,807
SHAPE03878,46.06321,11.232631,808
SHAPE03878,46.063293,11.232301,809
SHAPE03878,46.06335,11.232156,810
SHAPE03878,46.063374,11.232106,811
SHAPE03878,46.063488,11.231814,812
SHAPE03878,46.06353,11.231704,813
SHAPE03878,46.06362,11.231513,814
SHAPE03878,46.06362,11.231513,815
SHAPE03878,46.06375,11.231251,816
SHAPE03878,46.063877,11.231036,817
SHAPE03878,46.06395,11.230931,818
SHAPE03878,46.064247,11.230502,819
SHAPE03878,46.06445,11.230211,820
SHAPE03878,46.06452,11.230103,821
SHAPE03878,46.06459,11.23,822
SHAPE03878,46.064934,11.229517,823
SHAPE03878,46.06498,11.229456,824
SHAPE03878,46.065193,11.229151,825
SHAPE03878,46.065243,11.229079,826
SHAPE03878,46.06532,11.22897,827
SHAPE03878,46.065346,11.22893,828
SHAPE03878,46.065567,11.228626,829
SHAPE03878,46.06593,11.228128,830
SHAPE03878,46.06593,11.228128,831
SHAPE03878,46.065987,11.228051,832
SHAPE03878,46.066113,11.227872,833
SHAPE03878,46.06617,11.227778,834
SHAPE03878,46.066727,11.226959,835
SHAPE03878,46.06692,11.226675,836
SHAPE03878,46.067093,11.226579,837
SHAPE03878,46.067207,11.22658,838
SHAPE03878,46.06724,11.226604,839
SHAPE03878,46.067287,11.226614,840
SHAPE03878,46.06734,11.226593,841
SHAPE03878,46.06738,11.226552,842
SHAPE03878,46.067387,11.226535,843
SHAPE03878,46.067398,11.226503,844
SHAPE03878,46.06741,11.22642,845
SHAPE03878,46.067398,11.226351,846
SHAPE03878,46.06748,11.225978,847
SHAPE03878,46.067856,11.22549,848
SHAPE03878,46.068035,11.225299,849
SHAPE03878,46.068264,11.225099,850
SHAPE03878,46.0686,11.224778,851
SHAPE03878,46.068684,11.224701,852
SHAPE03878,46.069157,11.224269,853
SHAPE03878,46.06921,11.224215,854
SHAPE03878,46.06933,11.224107,855
SHAPE03878,46.06957,11.223859,856
SHAPE03878,46.06971,11.223684,857
SHAPE03878,46.069786,11.22357,858
SHAPE03878,46.069847,11.22342,859
SHAPE03878,46.069847,11.22342,860
SHAPE03878,46.06996,11.223134,861
SHAPE03878,46.070026,11.222878,862
SHAPE03878,46.07006,11.222593,863
SHAPE03878,46.070095,11.22236,864
SHAPE03878,46.070137,11.222028,865
SHAPE03878,46.070168,11.221786,866
SHAPE03878,46.070217,11.22156,867
SHAPE03878,46.070248,11.221452,868
SHAPE03878,46.07027,11.221427,869
SHAPE03878,46.070282,11.221395,870
SHAPE03878,46.07029,11.221358,871
SHAPE03878,46.07029,11.22132,872
SHAPE03878,46.070282,11.221284,873
SHAPE03878,46.070267,11.221252,874
SHAPE03878,46.070267,11.221153,875
SHAPE03878,46.07027,11.221062,876
SHAPE03878,46.070282,11.220898,877
SHAPE03878,46.0703,11.220722,878
SHAPE03878,46.070316,11.22053,879
SHAPE03878,46.070328,11.220257,880
SHAPE03878,46.070385,11.219702,881
SHAPE03878,46.070415,11.21947,882
SHAPE03878,46.07049,11.218779,883
SHAPE03878,46.07057,11.218246,884
SHAPE03878,46.070652,11.217986,885
SHAPE03878,46.070724,11.217894,886
SHAPE03878,46.070755,11.217749,887
SHAPE03878,46.071392,11.216827,888
SHAPE03878,46.07151,11.21656,889
SHAPE03878,46.072247,11.215595,890
SHAPE03878,46.072666,11.214993,891
SHAPE03878,46.073963,11.212556,892
SHAPE03878,46.075302,11.209981,893
SHAPE03878,46.075867,11.208394,894
SHAPE03878,46.076458,11.206665,895
SHAPE03878,46.076725,11.206029,896
SHAPE03878,46.07697,11.205549,897
SHAPE03878,46.077137,11.20526,898
SHAPE03878,46.07753,11.204709,899
SHAPE03878,46.077904,11.204196,900
SHAPE03878,46.077988,11.204077,901
SHAPE03878,46.078068,11.20397,902
SHAPE03878,46.079758,11.201726,903
SHAPE03878,46.080006,11.20133,904
SHAPE03878,46.080257,11.200816,905
SHAPE03878,46.080494,11.200275,906
SHAPE03878,46.080723,11.199752,907
SHAPE03878,46.081127,11.198807,908
SHAPE03878,46.08124,11.198542,909
SHAPE03878,46.081337,11.198323,910
SHAPE03878,46.08144,11.198089,911
SHAPE03878,46.08161,11.197659,912
SHAPE03878,46.081707,11.197351,913
SHAPE03878,46.081806,11.196966,914
SHAPE03878,46.081882,11.196782,915
SHAPE03878,46.081913,11.196564,916
SHAPE03878,46.08194,11.196433,917
SHAPE03878,46.08194,11.196433,918
SHAPE03878,46.081947,11.196393,919
SHAPE03878,46.081955,11.196201,920
SHAPE03878,46.08201,11.195604,921
SHAPE03878,46.08197,11.195564,922
SHAPE03878,46.082195,11.192871,923
SHAPE03878,46.082275,11.191695,924
SHAPE03878,46.082443,11.190207,925
SHAPE03878,46.08247,11.189905,926
SHAPE03878,46.082485,11.189584,927
SHAPE03878,46.08249,11.189304,928
SHAPE03878,46.08249,11.189064,929
SHAPE03878,46.082485,11.188955,930
SHAPE03878,46.082462,11.18851,931
SHAPE03878,46.08242,11.188087,932
SHAPE03878,46.08239,11.187764,933
SHAPE03878,46.082314,11.187086,934
SHAPE03878,46.08229,11.186514,935
SHAPE03878,46.082317,11.186071,936
SHAPE03878,46.08246,11.185535,937
SHAPE03878,46.082687,11.184918,938
SHAPE03878,46.083023,11.18403,939
SHAPE03878,46.083187,11.183597,940
SHAPE03878,46.083263,11.183387,941
SHAPE03878,46.083374,11.182974,942
SHAPE03878,46.083416,11.182534,943
SHAPE03878,46.083397,11.181993,944
SHAPE03878,46.08328,11.181336,945
SHAPE03878,46.083176,11.180739,946
SHAPE03878,46.083126,11.180036,947
SHAPE03878,46.083107,11.178992,948
SHAPE03878,46.083107,11.178184,949
SHAPE03878,46.08309,11.177702,950
SHAPE03878,46.08307,11.177375,951
SHAPE03878,46.082966,11.176459,952
SHAPE03878,46.081406,11.1631,953
SHAPE03878,46.08131,11.162646,954
SHAPE03878,46.08117,11.162161,955
SHAPE03878,46.081024,11.161762,956
SHAPE03878,46.080822,11.161262,957
SHAPE03878,46.080536,11.160671,958
SHAPE03878,46.080193,11.160018,959
SHAPE03878,46.079926,11.159546,960
SHAPE03878,46.079777,11.159308,961
SHAPE03878,46.07918,11.158525,962
SHAPE03878,46.079018,11.158257,963
SHAPE03878,46.078896,11.157972,964
SHAPE03878,46.07841,11.15668,965
SHAPE03878,46.078022,11.15554,966
SHAPE03878,46.077805,11.154761,967
SHAPE03878,46.07771,11.154423,968
SHAPE03878,46.077652,11.154182,969
SHAPE03878,46.07761,11.153974,970
SHAPE03878,46.0776,11.15378,971
SHAPE03878,46.07761,11.153629,972
SHAPE03878,46.07762,11.153503,973
SHAPE03878,46.07769,11.15321,974
SHAPE03878,46.077713,11.152947,975
SHAPE03878,46.077705,11.15279,976
SHAPE03878,46.077667,11.152608,977
SHAPE03878,46.077606,11.152444,978
SHAPE03878,46.077515,11.152287,979
SHAPE03878,46.077415,11.152181,980
SHAPE03878,46.077274,11.152089,981
SHAPE03878,46.076683,11.151881,982
SHAPE03878,46.07618,11.151572,983
SHAPE03878,46.075752,11.151112,984
SHAPE03878,46.075623,11.15092,985
SHAPE03878,46.075596,11.150845,986
SHAPE03878,46.075554,11.150775,987
SHAPE03878,46.075512,11.150723,988
SHAPE03878,46.075447,11.150681,989
SHAPE03878,46.0754,11.150668,990
SHAPE03878,46.07537,11.150666,991
SHAPE03878,46.07535,11.150668,992
SHAPE03878,46.075207,11.150528,993
SHAPE03878,46.0749,11.150044,994
SHAPE03878,46.074795,11.14994,995
SHAPE03878,46.074673,11.149872,996
SHAPE03878,46.074524,11.149862,997
SHAPE03878,46.074306,11.149939,998
SHAPE03878,46.07396,11.150218,999
SHAPE03878,46.073906,11.150262,1000
SHAPE03878,46.073906,11.150262,1001
SHAPE03878,46.073856,11.150304,1002
SHAPE03878,46.073826,11.15034,1003
SHAPE03878,46.073513,11.150623,1004
SHAPE03878,46.073452,11.150666,1005
SHAPE03878,46.073383,11.150679,1006
SHAPE03878,46.073307,11.150666,1007
SHAPE03878,46.073227,11.150636,1008
SHAPE03878,46.072983,11.150453,1009
SHAPE03878,46.072624,11.150158,1010
SHAPE03878,46.072544,11.150058,1011
SHAPE03878,46.072464,11.149935,1012
SHAPE03878,46.072094,11.149261,1013
SHAPE03878,46.07164,11.14844,1014
SHAPE03878,46.071514,11.148231,1015
SHAPE03878,46.071472,11.148108,1016
SHAPE03878,46.071445,11.147997,1017
SHAPE03878,46.071457,11.147453,1018
SHAPE03878,46.07142,11.14687,1019
SHAPE03878,46.07132,11.145803,1020
SHAPE03878,46.0713,11.14563,1021
SHAPE03878,46.071274,11.145498,1022
SHAPE03878,46.07121,11.145386,1023
SHAPE03878,46.071114,11.145259,1024
SHAPE03878,46.070683,11.144699,1025
SHAPE03878,46.070644,11.14458,1026
SHAPE03878,46.070667,11.144428,1027
SHAPE03878,46.07087,11.143708,1028
SHAPE03878,46.070923,11.143491,1029
SHAPE03878,46.07095,11.14336,1030
SHAPE03878,46.07095,11.143231,1031
SHAPE03878,46.070915,11.143104,1032
SHAPE03878,46.070885,11.142986,1033
SHAPE03878,46.07064,11.14249,1034
SHAPE03878,46.07043,11.141983,1035
SHAPE03878,46.070377,11.141834,1036
SHAPE03878,46.07034,11.141683,1037
SHAPE03878,46.070328,11.141567,1038
SHAPE03878,46.070328,11.141459,1039
SHAPE03878,46.07032,11.141326,1040
SHAPE03878,46.07029,11.140772,1041
SHAPE03878,46.07027,11.140556,1042
SHAPE03878,46.070255,11.140423,1043
SHAPE03878,46.070232,11.140307,1044
SHAPE03878,46.07018,11.140064,1045
SHAPE03878,46.07014,11.139934,1046
SHAPE03878,46.070107,11.139854,1047
SHAPE03878,46.070095,11.139832,1048
SHAPE03878,46.070114,11.139801,1049
SHAPE03878,46.070126,11.139764,1050
SHAPE03878,46.070137,11.139725,1051
SHAPE03878,46.070137,11.139684,1052
SHAPE03878,46.070133,11.139643,1053
SHAPE03878,46.07012,11.139604,1054
SHAPE03878,46.070107,11.139568,1055
SHAPE03878,46.070087,11.139539,1056
SHAPE03878,46.070065,11.139516,1057
SHAPE03878,46.070038,11.1395,1058
SHAPE03878,46.07001,11.139492,1059
SHAPE03878,46.06998,11.139493,1060
SHAPE03878,46.069954,11.139502,1061
SHAPE03878,46.06994,11.139473,1062
SHAPE03878,46.069904,11.1394,1063
SHAPE03878,46.06982,11.139293,1064
SHAPE03878,46.06958,11.139059,1065
SHAPE03878,46.069492,11.138956,1066
SHAPE03878,46.06945,11.13889,1067
SHAPE03878,46.069412,11.138814,1068
SHAPE03878,46.06937,11.138707,1069
SHAPE03878,46.069336,11.138596,1070
SHAPE03878,46.06931,11.138487,1071
SHAPE03878,46.06928,11.138354,1072
SHAPE03878,46.06926,11.138222,1073
SHAPE03878,46.069252,11.138093,1074
SHAPE03878,46.06926,11.137988,1075
SHAPE03878,46.069283,11.137895,1076
SHAPE03878,46.06933,11.137778,1077
SHAPE03878,46.069366,11.137715,1078
SHAPE03878,46.069405,11.137668,1079
SHAPE03878,46.069504,11.137597,1080
SHAPE03878,46.06955,11.137572,1081
SHAPE03878,46.06976,11.137497,1082
SHAPE03878,46.0699,11.137434,1083
SHAPE03878,46.069954,11.137401,1084
SHAPE03878,46.07,11.137355,1085
SHAPE03878,46.07003,11.137314,1086
SHAPE03878,46.070057,11.137268,1087
SHAPE03878,46.070072,11.137229,1088
SHAPE03878,46.070087,11.137189,1089
SHAPE03878,46.0701,11.137126,1090
SHAPE03878,46.070107,11.137059,1091
SHAPE03878,46.070107,11.136999,1092
SHAPE03878,46.070103,11.136944,1093
SHAPE03878,46.070095,11.136889,1094
SHAPE03878,46.07008,11.136845,1095
SHAPE03878,46.070065,11.136802,1096
SHAPE03878,46.07005,11.136767,1097
SHAPE03878,46.07003,11.136737,1098
SHAPE03878,46.07001,11.136709,1099
SHAPE03878,46.069996,11.136687,1100
SHAPE03878,46.069977,11.136667,1101
SHAPE03878,46.069954,11.136648,1102
SHAPE03878,46.06993,11.136633,1103
SHAPE03878,46.069878,11.136607,1104
SHAPE03878,46.069183,11.136453,1105
SHAPE03878,46.069187,11.136407,1106
SHAPE03878,46.06919,11.136321,1107
SHAPE03878,46.06919,11.136321,1108
SHAPE03878,46.069187,11.136407,1109
SHAPE03878,46.069183,11.136453,1110
SHAPE03878,46.069176,11.136451,1111
SHAPE03878,46.069115,11.136438,1112
SHAPE03878,46.069008,11.136416,1113
SHAPE03878,46.068813,11.136375,1114
SHAPE03878,46.068665,11.136345,1115
SHAPE03878,46.068104,11.136235,1116
SHAPE03878,46.06797,11.136216,1117
SHAPE03878,46.06775,11.136215,1118
SHAPE03878,46.067398,11.136266,1119
SHAPE03878,46.066833,11.136331,1120
SHAPE03878,46.066658,11.136356,1121
SHAPE03878,46.066578,11.136359,1122
SHAPE03878,46.066517,11.136337,1123
SHAPE03878,46.06641,11.13629,1124
SHAPE03878,46.06634,11.136185,1125
SHAPE03878,46.066257,11.136037,1126
SHAPE03878,46.066124,11.135824,1127
SHAPE03878,46.066025,11.135639,1128
SHAPE03878,46.065987,11.135551,1129
SHAPE03878,46.065956,11.135453,1130
SHAPE03878,46.065807,11.134718,1131
SHAPE03878,46.065773,11.134454,1132
SHAPE03878,46.065777,11.134287,1133
SHAPE03878,46.065784,11.134163,1134
SHAPE03878,46.06582,11.133886,1135
SHAPE03878,46.065853,11.133751,1136
SHAPE03878,46.06589,11.133684,1137
SHAPE03878,46.065952,11.133623,1138
SHAPE03878,46.066193,11.133495,1139
SHAPE03878,46.066246,11.133463,1140
SHAPE03878,46.066303,11.133401,1141
SHAPE03878,46.066364,11.133279,1142
SHAPE03878,46.06641,11.133091,1143
SHAPE03878,46.066418,11.132989,1144
SHAPE03878,46.066418,11.132881,1145
SHAPE03878,46.066406,11.132743,1146
SHAPE03878,46.066387,11.132429,1147
SHAPE03878,46.066387,11.132306,1148
SHAPE03878,46.066418,11.132128,1149
SHAPE03878,46.066544,11.131834,1150
SHAPE03878,46.066605,11.131645,1151
SHAPE03878,46.066723,11.131361,1152
SHAPE03878,46.06692,11.130895,1153
SHAPE03878,46.067055,11.13058,1154
SHAPE03878,46.06717,11.130403,1155
SHAPE03878,46.06763,11.129753,1156
SHAPE03878,46.06769,11.129688,1157
SHAPE03878,46.067764,11.12961,1158
SHAPE03878,46.06792,11.12946,1159
SHAPE03878,46.0682,11.129304,1160
SHAPE03878,46.068653,11.129066,1161
SHAPE03878,46.06896,11.128897,1162
SHAPE03878,46.069275,11.128736,1163
SHAPE03878,46.06961,11.128553,1164
SHAPE03878,46.06965,11.128522,1165
SHAPE03878,46.0697,11.128485,1166
SHAPE03878,46.069733,11.128446,1167
SHAPE03878,46.069763,11.128394,1168
SHAPE03878,46.069786,11.128338,1169
SHAPE03878,46.0698,11.128267,1170
SHAPE03878,46.069813,11.12818,1171
SHAPE03878,46.06982,11.128085,1172
SHAPE03878,46.06983,11.127917,1173
SHAPE03878,46.069798,11.127899,1174
SHAPE03878,46.069527,11.127773,1175
SHAPE03878,46.069668,11.127936,1176
SHAPE03878,46.069733,11.128078,1177
SHAPE03878,46.069744,11.128256,1178
SHAPE03878,46.069733,11.128323,1179
SHAPE03878,46.069733,11.128323,1180
SHAPE03878,46.069717,11.128394,1181
SHAPE03878,46.06965,11.128522,1182
SHAPE03878,46.0697,11.128485,1183
SHAPE03878,46.069733,11.128446,1184
SHAPE03878,46.069763,11.128394,1185
SHAPE03878,46.069786,11.128338,1186
SHAPE03878,46.0698,11.128267,1187
SHAPE03878,46.069813,11.12818,1188
SHAPE03878,46.06982,11.128085,1189
SHAPE03878,46.06983,11.127917,1190
SHAPE03878,46.069798,11.127899,1191
SHAPE03878,46.069527,11.127773,1192
SHAPE03878,46.069164,11.127656,1193
SHAPE03878,46.069046,11.1276,1194
SHAPE03878,46.06903,11.127593,1195
SHAPE03878,46.069057,11.127509,1196
SHAPE03878,46.069084,11.127435,1197
SHAPE03878,46.06911,11.127371,1198
SHAPE03878,46.06917,11.12732,1199
SHAPE03878,46.069233,11.127326,1200
SHAPE03878,46.06937,11.127388,1201
SHAPE03878,46.069424,11.127398,1202
SHAPE03878,46.069458,11.127392,1203
SHAPE03878,46.069572,11.127302,1204
SHAPE03878,46.06963,11.127284,1205
SHAPE03878,46.069668,11.127285,1206
SHAPE03878,46.069805,11.127316,1207
SHAPE03878,46.06992,11.127329,1208
SHAPE03878,46.06998,11.127309,1209
SHAPE03878,46.070065,11.127234,1210
SHAPE03878,46.070248,11.127061,1211
SHAPE03878,46.070534,11.126796,1212
SHAPE03878,46.07059,11.126752,1213
SHAPE03878,46.070904,11.126624,1214
SHAPE03878,46.071148,11.126475,1215
SHAPE03878,46.071636,11.126153,1216
SHAPE03878,46.071804,11.126022,1217
SHAPE03878,46.071922,11.125931,1218
SHAPE03878,46.071953,11.125902,1219
SHAPE03878,46.071983,11.125863,1220
SHAPE03878,46.07201,11.125799,1221
SHAPE03878,46.072025,11.125746,1222
SHAPE03878,46.072044,11.125662,1223
SHAPE03878,46.072124,11.1252,1224
SHAPE03878,46.07213,11.125175,1225
SHAPE03878,46.072132,11.125168,1226
SHAPE03878,46.072144,11.12508,1227
SHAPE03878,46.07218,11.124915,1228
SHAPE03878,46.07223,11.1248,1229
SHAPE03878,46.072277,11.12467,1230
SHAPE03878,46.072453,11.124124,1231
SHAPE03878,46.072502,11.123969,1232
SHAPE03878,46.07255,11.123805,1233
SHAPE03878,46.072582,11.123718,1234
SHAPE03878,46.07274,11.123216,1235
SHAPE03878,46.073025,11.122311,1236
SHAPE03878,46.07305,11.122234,1237
SHAPE03878,46.073074,11.122164,1238
SHAPE03878,46.073097,11.122097,1239
SHAPE03878,46.073235,11.121681,1240
SHAPE03878,46.073257,11.121611,1241
SHAPE03878,46.07341,11.121161,1242
SHAPE03878,46.073498,11.120897,1243
SHAPE03878,46.073494,11.120835,1244
SHAPE03878,46.073475,11.12076,1245
SHAPE03878,46.073444,11.120714,1246
SHAPE03878,46.073395,11.120672,1247
SHAPE03878,46.072792,11.120269,1248
SHAPE03878,46.07276,11.120244,1249
SHAPE03878,46.07269,11.120191,1250
SHAPE03878,46.072582,11.120125,1251
SHAPE03878,46.072582,11.120125,1252
SHAPE03878,46.072475,11.120068,1253
SHAPE03878,46.07237,11.120052,1254
SHAPE03878,46.072235,11.120033,1255
SHAPE03878,46.07195,11.119844,1256
SHAPE03878,46.071877,11.119789,1257
SHAPE03878,46.071507,11.119497,1258
SHAPE03878,46.071457,11.119494,1259
SHAPE03878,46.07112,11.119544,1260
SHAPE03878,46.07101,11.119562,1261
SHAPE03878,46.07065,11.119629,1262
SHAPE03878,46.070553,11.119548,1263
SHAPE03878,46.070503,11.119469,1264
SHAPE03878,46.070457,11.119332,1265
SHAPE03878,46.070248,11.118614,1266
SHAPE03879,46.009167,11.308647,1
SHAPE03879,46.00925,11.308042,2
SHAPE03879,46.009518,11.306782,3
SHAPE03879,46.009678,11.305577,4
SHAPE03879,46.009064,11.305481,5
SHAPE03879,46.008545,11.30539,6
SHAPE03879,46.008427,11.305369,7
SHAPE03879,46.00863,11.303236,8
SHAPE03879,46.0087,11.302657,9
SHAPE03879,46.008724,11.302495,10
SHAPE03879,46.00875,11.302382,11
SHAPE03879,46.00877,11.302279,12
SHAPE03879,46.008854,11.301881,13
SHAPE03879,46.009014,11.301382,14
SHAPE03879,46.0092,11.300888,15
SHAPE03879,46.00952,11.30022,16
SHAPE03879,46.010017,11.299169,17
SHAPE03879,46.010036,11.299128,18
SHAPE03879,46.010036,11.299128,19
SHAPE03879,46.010094,11.299009,20
SHAPE03879,46.010178,11.29884,21
SHAPE03879,46.010258,11.298681,22
SHAPE03879,46.01018,11.29859,23
SHAPE03879,46.010117,11.298529,24
SHAPE03879,46.010067,11.298506,25
SHAPE03879,46.00996,11.298461,26
SHAPE03879,46.00979,11.298415,27
SHAPE03879,46.009644,11.298376,28
SHAPE03879,46.00954,11.29835,29
SHAPE03879,46.009434,11.298305,30
SHAPE03879,46.00929,11.298182,31
SHAPE03879,46.00923,11.298117,32
SHAPE03879,46.009167,11.298028,33
SHAPE03879,46.009106,11.29791,34
SHAPE03879,46.00905,11.29777,35
SHAPE03879,46.008984,11.297526,36
SHAPE03879,46.008858,11.297039,37
SHAPE03879,46.008713,11.29647,38
SHAPE03879,46.008602,11.296042,39
SHAPE03879,46.008533,11.295786,40
SHAPE03879,46.00851,11.295687,41
SHAPE03879,46.008404,11.295291,42
SHAPE03879,46.008385,11.295216,43
SHAPE03879,46.008232,11.294785,44
SHAPE03879,46.00797,11.294084,45
SHAPE03879,46.00781,11.293709,46
SHAPE03879,46.00759,11.2933,47
SHAPE03879,46.00753,11.293198,48
SHAPE03879,46.007504,11.293109,49
SHAPE03879,46.007538,11.29308,50
SHAPE03879,46.007565,11.293039,51
SHAPE03879,46.00758,11.29299,52
SHAPE03879,46.007587,11.292926,53
SHAPE03879,46.00758,11.292863,54
SHAPE03879,46.00756,11.292805,55
SHAPE03879,46.00753,11.29276,56
SHAPE03879,46.007484,11.292728,57
SHAPE03879,46.00743,11.292724,58
SHAPE03879,46.007385,11.292745,59
SHAPE03879,46.007343,11.292789,60
SHAPE03879,46.007317,11.292852,61
SHAPE03879,46.007263,11.292832,62
SHAPE03879,46.007187,11.292798,63
SHAPE03879,46.007072,11.292672,64
SHAPE03879,46.006786,11.292326,65
SHAPE03879,46.006474,11.291946,66
SHAPE03879,46.006474,11.291946,67
SHAPE03879,46.006344,11.291786,68
SHAPE03879,46.00616,11.291563,69
SHAPE03879,46.006145,11.291546,70
SHAPE03879,46.00609,11.29148,71
SHAPE03879,46.006012,11.291392,72
SHAPE03879,46.00564,11.290951,73
SHAPE03879,46.00541,11.290677,74
SHAPE03879,46.005135,11.290351,75
SHAPE03879,46.004795,11.289952,76
SHAPE03879,46.00454,11.289649,77
SHAPE03879,46.004143,11.289183,78
SHAPE03879,46.00413,11.289166,79
SHAPE03879,46.004017,11.289032,80
SHAPE03879,46.003925,11.288927,81
SHAPE03879,46.00371,11.288656,82
SHAPE03879,46.00296,11.287669,83
SHAPE03879,46.002922,11.287555,84
SHAPE03879,46.002907,11.287427,85
SHAPE03879,46.002888,11.287141,86
SHAPE03879,46.002865,11.286884,87
SHAPE03879,46.00285,11.286596,88
SHAPE03879,46.002842,11.286473,89
SHAPE03879,46.002815,11.286352,90
SHAPE03879,46.00279,11.286308,91
SHAPE03879,46.002754,11.286272,92
SHAPE03879,46.002617,11.286176,93
SHAPE03879,46.002518,11.286077,94
SHAPE03879,46.002518,11.286075,95
SHAPE03879,46.002476,11.286016,96
SHAPE03879,46.002453,11.285959,97
SHAPE03879,46.002426,11.285845,98
SHAPE03879,46.002415,11.285745,99
SHAPE03879,46.00242,11.285563,100
SHAPE03879,46.002438,11.28519,101
SHAPE03879,46.002594,11.283905,102
SHAPE03879,46.00264,11.283673,103
SHAPE03879,46.002754,11.283057,104
SHAPE03879,46.002754,11.283046,105
SHAPE03879,46.002796,11.282839,106
SHAPE03879,46.00288,11.282391,107
SHAPE03879,46.003094,11.281371,108
SHAPE03879,46.00379,11.27803,109
SHAPE03879,46.00386,11.277741,110
SHAPE03879,46.003937,11.277454,111
SHAPE03879,46.004097,11.276896,112
SHAPE03879,46.00467,11.275006,113
SHAPE03879,46.004692,11.274926,114
SHAPE03879,46.004692,11.274926,115
SHAPE03879,46.00485,11.274407,116
SHAPE03879,46.00497,11.274007,117
SHAPE03879,46.00516,11.273396,118
SHAPE03879,46.005245,11.273133,119
SHAPE03879,46.005493,11.272321,120
SHAPE03879,46.00574,11.271534,121
SHAPE03879,46.005962,11.270807,122
SHAPE03879,46.00667,11.268817,123
SHAPE03879,46.00717,11.267417,124
SHAPE03879,46.007187,11.26737,125
SHAPE03879,46.007256,11.267176,126
SHAPE03879,46.007626,11.266459,127
SHAPE03879,46.00815,11.265739,128
SHAPE03879,46.008617,11.265101,129
SHAPE03879,46.009033,11.264478,130
SHAPE03879,46.009483,11.263915,131
SHAPE03879,46.009914,11.263522,132
SHAPE03879,46.01026,11.263334,133
SHAPE03879,46.010612,11.263207,134
SHAPE03879,46.011276,11.262947,135
SHAPE03879,46.01159,11.262791,136
SHAPE03879,46.011856,11.262619,137
SHAPE03879,46.012173,11.26237,138
SHAPE03879,46.012432,11.262093,139
SHAPE03879,46.01294,11.261533,140
SHAPE03879,46.013214,11.26124,141
SHAPE03879,46.01354,11.260893,142
SHAPE03879,46.013805,11.260601,143
SHAPE03879,46.014027,11.260361,144
SHAPE03879,46.014027,11.260361,145
SHAPE03879,46.014065,11.26032,146
SHAPE03879,46.014687,11.259645,147
SHAPE03879,46.015335,11.258924,148
SHAPE03879,46.015972,11.258247,149
SHAPE03879,46.01623,11.257951,150
SHAPE03879,46.016514,11.257692,151
SHAPE03879,46.016853,11.257421,152
SHAPE03879,46.01712,11.257248,153
SHAPE03879,46.01762,11.256945,154
SHAPE03879,46.01786,11.256692,155
SHAPE03879,46.018036,11.256443,156
SHAPE03879,46.018253,11.256042,157
SHAPE03879,46.018406,11.255703,158
SHAPE03879,46.01905,11.254352,159
SHAPE03879,46.0194,11.253658,160
SHAPE03879,46.01976,11.252913,161
SHAPE03879,46.020065,11.252258,162
SHAPE03879,46.020283,11.251818,163
SHAPE03879,46.020527,11.25133,164
SHAPE03879,46.02105,11.250496,165
SHAPE03879,46.021484,11.249922,166
SHAPE03879,46.02248,11.24873,167
SHAPE03879,46.023148,11.247931,168
SHAPE03879,46.02364,11.247329,169
SHAPE03879,46.02396,11.246872,170
SHAPE03879,46.024143,11.246576,171
SHAPE03879,46.024303,11.246315,172
SHAPE03879,46.02445,11.246075,173
SHAPE03879,46.024647,11.245889,174
SHAPE03879,46.02489,11.245743,175
SHAPE03879,46.025074,11.245672,176
SHAPE03879,46.025265,11.245652,177
SHAPE03879,46.025757,11.245667,178
SHAPE03879,46.026337,11.245733,179
SHAPE03879,46.02763,11.245914,180
SHAPE03879,46.027874,11.245948,181
SHAPE03879,46.028423,11.246005,182
SHAPE03879,46.028652,11.246029,183
SHAPE03879,46.029007,11.246066,184
SHAPE03879,46.0293,11.246075,185
SHAPE03879,46.02956,11.246024,186
SHAPE03879,46.029827,11.245889,187
SHAPE03879,46.030285,11.24562,188
SHAPE03879,46.0308,11.245317,189
SHAPE03879,46.031124,11.245214,190
SHAPE03879,46.031464,11.245173,191
SHAPE03879,46.032,11.24522,192
SHAPE03879,46.03234,11.245232,193
SHAPE03879,46.032852,11.245213,194
SHAPE03879,46.03309,11.245145,195
SHAPE03879,46.033302,11.24504,196
SHAPE03879,46.03373,11.24473,197
SHAPE03879,46.034058,11.244466,198
SHAPE03879,46.03433,11.244292,199
SHAPE03879,46.03461,11.244181,200
SHAPE03879,46.034912,11.244105,201
SHAPE03879,46.03526,11.244122,202
SHAPE03879,46.035732,11.244315,203
SHAPE03879,46.035896,11.244357,204
SHAPE03879,46.036053,11.244361,205
SHAPE03879,46.03626,11.244319,206
SHAPE03879,46.036392,11.244251,207
SHAPE03879,46.036686,11.24406,208
SHAPE03879,46.036785,11.243993,209
SHAPE03879,46.037308,11.243649,210
SHAPE03879,46.03765,11.243524,211
SHAPE03879,46.03812,11.243439,212
SHAPE03879,46.0383,11.243405,213
SHAPE03879,46.03853,11.243313,214
SHAPE03879,46.038754,11.243173,215
SHAPE03879,46.038902,11.243011,216
SHAPE03879,46.039047,11.242826,217
SHAPE03879,46.03922,11.24254,218
SHAPE03879,46.03924,11.242469,219
SHAPE03879,46.03938,11.24205,220
SHAPE03879,46.039413,11.241943,221
SHAPE03879,46.039482,11.241731,222
SHAPE03879,46.03956,11.241426,223
SHAPE03879,46.039795,11.240484,224
SHAPE03879,46.039825,11.240359,225
SHAPE03879,46.04014,11.239047,226
SHAPE03879,46.04043,11.237926,227
SHAPE03879,46.040665,11.237326,228
SHAPE03879,46.040947,11.23685,229
SHAPE03879,46.04127,11.236417,230
SHAPE03879,46.041615,11.236106,231
SHAPE03879,46.041813,11.235961,232
SHAPE03879,46.04208,11.235806,233
SHAPE03879,46.042152,11.235778,234
SHAPE03879,46.042362,11.235686,235
SHAPE03879,46.042603,11.235633,236
SHAPE03879,46.043243,11.23556,237
SHAPE03879,46.043453,11.235545,238
SHAPE03879,46.043903,11.235515,239
SHAPE03879,46.045017,11.235448,240
SHAPE03879,46.045544,11.235406,241
SHAPE03879,46.045746,11.235395,242
SHAPE03879,46.0459,11.235383,243
SHAPE03879,46.04658,11.235335,244
SHAPE03879,46.047134,11.235288,245
SHAPE03879,46.047287,11.235273,246
SHAPE03879,46.04745,11.23526,247
SHAPE03879,46.04752,11.235256,248
SHAPE03879,46.047665,11.235247,249
SHAPE03879,46.04776,11.235236,250
SHAPE03879,46.047848,11.235227,251
SHAPE03879,46.04795,11.23522,252
SHAPE03879,46.047993,11.235217,253
SHAPE03879,46.048164,11.235201,254
SHAPE03879,46.048447,11.235212,255
SHAPE03879,46.048733,11.235192,256
SHAPE03879,46.049023,11.235156,257
SHAPE03879,46.04935,11.235108,258
SHAPE03879,46.049873,11.235111,259
SHAPE03879,46.050156,11.235091,260
SHAPE03879,46.05029,11.235083,261
SHAPE03879,46.05037,11.235077,262
SHAPE03879,46.05049,11.235068,263
SHAPE03879,46.051376,11.235006,264
SHAPE03879,46.051453,11.235002,265
SHAPE03879,46.051605,11.234946,266
SHAPE03879,46.051945,11.234956,267
SHAPE03879,46.052307,11.234978,268
SHAPE03879,46.05243,11.234993,269
SHAPE03879,46.052486,11.235005,270
SHAPE03879,46.053013,11.235132,271
SHAPE03879,46.05342,11.235271,272
SHAPE03879,46.053383,11.235378,273
SHAPE03879,46.053383,11.235378,274
SHAPE03879,46.05342,11.235271,275
SHAPE03879,46.054077,11.23554,276
SHAPE03879,46.054157,11.235573,277
SHAPE03879,46.054337,11.235662,278
SHAPE03879,46.05522,11.236094,279
SHAPE03879,46.05563,11.236277,280
SHAPE03879,46.056316,11.236562,281
SHAPE03879,46.05639,11.236598,282
SHAPE03879,46.056644,11.236693,283
SHAPE03879,46.056744,11.236761,284
SHAPE03879,46.056744,11.236761,285
SHAPE03879,46.056866,11.236842,286
SHAPE03879,46.056877,11.236851,287
SHAPE03879,46.056923,11.236879,288
SHAPE03879,46.056976,11.236924,289
SHAPE03879,46.057022,11.236978,290
SHAPE03879,46.057056,11.237042,291
SHAPE03879,46.057056,11.237133,292
SHAPE03879,46.057076,11.237195,293
SHAPE03879,46.057125,11.237253,294
SHAPE03879,46.05719,11.237283,295
SHAPE03879,46.057278,11.237313,296
SHAPE03879,46.057354,11.237314,297
SHAPE03879,46.057407,11.237292,298
SHAPE03879,46.057434,11.237254,299
SHAPE03879,46.057533,11.237222,300
SHAPE03879,46.0578,11.237219,301
SHAPE03879,46.05864,11.237212,302
SHAPE03879,46.058964,11.23721,303
SHAPE03879,46.059723,11.237227,304
SHAPE03879,46.06057,11.237233,305
SHAPE03879,46.060837,11.237235,306
SHAPE03879,46.06098,11.237466,307
SHAPE03879,46.061012,11.237514,308
SHAPE03879,46.06112,11.23765,309
SHAPE03879,46.061317,11.237888,310
SHAPE03879,46.061382,11.237781,311
SHAPE03879,46.061466,11.237639,312
SHAPE03879,46.061512,11.237565,313
SHAPE03879,46.061512,11.237565,314
SHAPE03879,46.061577,11.237457,315
SHAPE03879,46.06161,11.237409,316
SHAPE03879,46.061707,11.237317,317
SHAPE03879,46.061752,11.237318,318
SHAPE03879,46.061783,11.237307,319
SHAPE03879,46.06181,11.237285,320
SHAPE03879,46.061832,11.237254,321
SHAPE03879,46.06185,11.237218,322
SHAPE03879,46.061863,11.237166,323
SHAPE03879,46.061867,11.237108,324
SHAPE03879,46.061855,11.23706,325
SHAPE03879,46.06184,11.237015,326
SHAPE03879,46.061855,11.236913,327
SHAPE03879,46.061916,11.236677,328
SHAPE03879,46.061943,11.236605,329
SHAPE03879,46.06198,11.236499,330
SHAPE03879,46.06204,11.236337,331
SHAPE03879,46.062084,11.236208,332
SHAPE03879,46.06219,11.235899,333
SHAPE03879,46.062466,11.235072,334
SHAPE03879,46.062614,11.234642,335
SHAPE03879,46.062653,11.234532,336
SHAPE03879,46.062893,11.233699,337
SHAPE03879,46.063007,11.233336,338
SHAPE03879,46.063038,11.233221,339
SHAPE03879,46.06321,11.232631,340
SHAPE03879,46.063293,11.232301,341
SHAPE03879,46.06335,11.232156,342
SHAPE03879,46.063374,11.232106,343
SHAPE03879,46.063488,11.231814,344
SHAPE03879,46.06353,11.231704,345
SHAPE03879,46.06362,11.231513,346
SHAPE03879,46.06362,11.231513,347
SHAPE03879,46.06375,11.231251,348
SHAPE03879,46.063877,11.231036,349
SHAPE03879,46.06395,11.230931,350
SHAPE03879,46.064247,11.230502,351
SHAPE03879,46.06445,11.230211,352
SHAPE03879,46.06452,11.230103,353
SHAPE03879,46.06459,11.23,354
SHAPE03879,46.064934,11.229517,355
SHAPE03879,46.06498,11.229456,356
SHAPE03879,46.065193,11.229151,357
SHAPE03879,46.065243,11.229079,358
SHAPE03879,46.06532,11.22897,359
SHAPE03879,46.065346,11.22893,360
SHAPE03879,46.065567,11.228626,361
SHAPE03879,46.06593,11.228128,362
SHAPE03879,46.06593,11.228128,363
SHAPE03879,46.065987,11.228051,364
SHAPE03879,46.066113,11.227872,365
SHAPE03879,46.06617,11.227778,366
SHAPE03879,46.066727,11.226959,367
SHAPE03879,46.06692,11.226675,368
SHAPE03879,46.067093,11.226579,369
SHAPE03879,46.067207,11.22658,370
SHAPE03879,46.06724,11.226604,371
SHAPE03879,46.067287,11.226614,372
SHAPE03879,46.06734,11.226593,373
SHAPE03879,46.06738,11.226552,374
SHAPE03879,46.067387,11.226535,375
SHAPE03879,46.067398,11.226503,376
SHAPE03879,46.06741,11.22642,377
SHAPE03879,46.067398,11.226351,378
SHAPE03879,46.06748,11.225978,379
SHAPE03879,46.067856,11.22549,380
SHAPE03879,46.068035,11.225299,381
SHAPE03879,46.068264,11.225099,382
SHAPE03879,46.0686,11.224778,383
SHAPE03879,46.068684,11.224701,384
SHAPE03879,46.069157,11.224269,385
SHAPE03879,46.06921,11.224215,386
SHAPE03879,46.06933,11.224107,387
SHAPE03879,46.06957,11.223859,388
SHAPE03879,46.06971,11.223684,389
SHAPE03879,46.069786,11.22357,390
SHAPE03879,46.069847,11.22342,391
SHAPE03879,46.069847,11.22342,392
SHAPE03879,46.06996,11.223134,393
SHAPE03879,46.070026,11.222878,394
SHAPE03879,46.07006,11.222593,395
SHAPE03879,46.070095,11.22236,396
SHAPE03879,46.070137,11.222028,397
SHAPE03879,46.070168,11.221786,398
SHAPE03879,46.070217,11.22156,399
SHAPE03879,46.070248,11.221452,400
SHAPE03879,46.07027,11.221427,401
SHAPE03879,46.070282,11.221395,402
SHAPE03879,46.07029,11.221358,403
SHAPE03879,46.07029,11.22132,404
SHAPE03879,46.070282,11.221284,405
SHAPE03879,46.070267,11.221252,406
SHAPE03879,46.070267,11.221153,407
SHAPE03879,46.07027,11.221062,408
SHAPE03879,46.070282,11.220898,409
SHAPE03879,46.0703,11.220722,410
SHAPE03879,46.070316,11.22053,411
SHAPE03879,46.070328,11.220257,412
SHAPE03879,46.070385,11.219702,413
SHAPE03879,46.070415,11.21947,414
SHAPE03879,46.07049,11.218779,415
SHAPE03879,46.07057,11.218246,416
SHAPE03879,46.070652,11.217986,417
SHAPE03879,46.070724,11.217894,418
SHAPE03879,46.07081,11.217745,419
SHAPE03879,46.071224,11.217183,420
SHAPE03879,46.071636,11.216655,421
SHAPE03879,46.071762,11.216487,422
SHAPE03879,46.071896,11.216311,423
SHAPE03879,46.07219,11.215901,424
SHAPE03879,46.07225,11.215816,425
SHAPE03879,46.072643,11.215229,426
SHAPE03879,46.073086,11.214426,427
SHAPE03879,46.074066,11.21265,428
SHAPE03879,46.074654,11.211576,429
SHAPE03879,46.074654,11.211576,430
SHAPE03879,46.07544,11.210141,431
SHAPE03879,46.076103,11.208929,432
SHAPE03879,46.076275,11.208612,433
SHAPE03879,46.077538,11.206374,434
SHAPE03879,46.077736,11.206025,435
SHAPE03879,46.077736,11.205955,436
SHAPE03879,46.077736,11.205955,437
SHAPE03879,46.077736,11.205911,438
SHAPE03879,46.07771,11.205811,439
SHAPE03879,46.07765,11.205728,440
SHAPE03879,46.07761,11.205594,441
SHAPE03879,46.077587,11.205767,442
SHAPE03879,46.07762,11.205902,443
SHAPE03879,46.07768,11.20598,444
SHAPE03879,46.077736,11.206025,445
SHAPE03879,46.077938,11.205673,446
SHAPE03879,46.078056,11.205479,447
SHAPE03879,46.078125,11.20536,448
SHAPE03879,46.07814,11.205336,449
SHAPE03879,46.07885,11.204066,450
SHAPE03879,46.07909,11.203636,451
SHAPE03879,46.079132,11.203543,452
SHAPE03879,46.0796,11.202461,453
SHAPE03879,46.07988,11.201827,454
SHAPE03879,46.080105,11.201272,455
SHAPE03879,46.080257,11.200816,456
SHAPE03879,46.080494,11.200275,457
SHAPE03879,46.080723,11.199752,458
SHAPE03879,46.081127,11.198807,459
SHAPE03879,46.08124,11.198542,460
SHAPE03879,46.081337,11.198323,461
SHAPE03879,46.08144,11.198089,462
SHAPE03879,46.08161,11.197659,463
SHAPE03879,46.081707,11.197351,464
SHAPE03879,46.081806,11.196966,465
SHAPE03879,46.081882,11.196782,466
SHAPE03879,46.081913,11.196564,467
SHAPE03879,46.08194,11.196433,468
SHAPE03879,46.08194,11.196433,469
SHAPE03879,46.081947,11.196393,470
SHAPE03879,46.081955,11.196201,471
SHAPE03879,46.08201,11.195604,472
SHAPE03879,46.08197,11.195564,473
SHAPE03879,46.082195,11.192871,474
SHAPE03879,46.082275,11.191695,475
SHAPE03879,46.082443,11.190207,476
SHAPE03879,46.08247,11.189905,477
SHAPE03879,46.082485,11.189584,478
SHAPE03879,46.08249,11.189304,479
SHAPE03879,46.08249,11.189064,480
SHAPE03879,46.082485,11.188955,481
SHAPE03879,46.082462,11.18851,482
SHAPE03879,46.08242,11.188087,483
SHAPE03879,46.08239,11.187764,484
SHAPE03879,46.082314,11.187086,485
SHAPE03879,46.08229,11.186514,486
SHAPE03879,46.082317,11.186071,487
SHAPE03879,46.08246,11.185535,488
SHAPE03879,46.082687,11.184918,489
SHAPE03879,46.083023,11.18403,490
SHAPE03879,46.083187,11.183597,491
SHAPE03879,46.083263,11.183387,492
SHAPE03879,46.083374,11.182974,493
SHAPE03879,46.083416,11.182534,494
SHAPE03879,46.083397,11.181993,495
SHAPE03879,46.08328,11.181336,496
SHAPE03879,46.083176,11.180739,497
SHAPE03879,46.083126,11.180036,498
SHAPE03879,46.083107,11.178992,499
SHAPE03879,46.083107,11.178184,500
SHAPE03879,46.08309,11.177702,501
SHAPE03879,46.08307,11.177375,502
SHAPE03879,46.082966,11.176459,503
SHAPE03879,46.081406,11.1631,504
SHAPE03879,46.08131,11.162646,505
SHAPE03879,46.08117,11.162161,506
SHAPE03879,46.081024,11.161762,507
SHAPE03879,46.080822,11.161262,508
SHAPE03879,46.080536,11.160671,509
SHAPE03879,46.080193,11.160018,510
SHAPE03879,46.079926,11.159546,511
SHAPE03879,46.079777,11.159308,512
SHAPE03879,46.07918,11.158525,513
SHAPE03879,46.079018,11.158257,514
SHAPE03879,46.078896,11.157972,515
SHAPE03879,46.07841,11.15668,516
SHAPE03879,46.078022,11.15554,517
SHAPE03879,46.077805,11.154761,518
SHAPE03879,46.07771,11.154423,519
SHAPE03879,46.077652,11.154182,520
SHAPE03879,46.07761,11.153974,521
SHAPE03879,46.0776,11.15378,522
SHAPE03879,46.07761,11.153629,523
SHAPE03879,46.07762,11.153503,524
SHAPE03879,46.07769,11.15321,525
SHAPE03879,46.077713,11.152947,526
SHAPE03879,46.077705,11.15279,527
SHAPE03879,46.077667,11.152608,528
SHAPE03879,46.077606,11.152444,529
SHAPE03879,46.077515,11.152287,530
SHAPE03879,46.077415,11.152181,531
SHAPE03879,46.077274,11.152089,532
SHAPE03879,46.076683,11.151881,533
SHAPE03879,46.07618,11.151572,534
SHAPE03879,46.075752,11.151112,535
SHAPE03879,46.075623,11.15092,536
SHAPE03879,46.075596,11.150845,537
SHAPE03879,46.075554,11.150775,538
SHAPE03879,46.075512,11.150723,539
SHAPE03879,46.075447,11.150681,540
SHAPE03879,46.0754,11.150668,541
SHAPE03879,46.07537,11.150666,542
SHAPE03879,46.07535,11.150668,543
SHAPE03879,46.075207,11.150528,544
SHAPE03879,46.0749,11.150044,545
SHAPE03879,46.074795,11.14994,546
SHAPE03879,46.074673,11.149872,547
SHAPE03879,46.074524,11.149862,548
SHAPE03879,46.074306,11.149939,549
SHAPE03879,46.07396,11.150218,550
SHAPE03879,46.073906,11.150262,551
SHAPE03879,46.073906,11.150262,552
SHAPE03879,46.073856,11.150304,553
SHAPE03879,46.073826,11.15034,554
SHAPE03879,46.073513,11.150623,555
SHAPE03879,46.073452,11.150666,556
SHAPE03879,46.073383,11.150679,557
SHAPE03879,46.073307,11.150666,558
SHAPE03879,46.073227,11.150636,559
SHAPE03879,46.072983,11.150453,560
SHAPE03879,46.072624,11.150158,561
SHAPE03879,46.072544,11.150058,562
SHAPE03879,46.072464,11.149935,563
SHAPE03879,46.072094,11.149261,564
SHAPE03879,46.07164,11.14844,565
SHAPE03879,46.071514,11.148231,566
SHAPE03879,46.071472,11.148108,567
SHAPE03879,46.071445,11.147997,568
SHAPE03879,46.071457,11.147453,569
SHAPE03879,46.07142,11.14687,570
SHAPE03879,46.07132,11.145803,571
SHAPE03879,46.0713,11.14563,572
SHAPE03879,46.071274,11.145498,573
SHAPE03879,46.07121,11.145386,574
SHAPE03879,46.071114,11.145259,575
SHAPE03879,46.070683,11.144699,576
SHAPE03879,46.070644,11.14458,577
SHAPE03879,46.070667,11.144428,578
SHAPE03879,46.07087,11.143708,579
SHAPE03879,46.070923,11.143491,580
SHAPE03879,46.07095,11.14336,581
SHAPE03879,46.07095,11.143231,582
SHAPE03879,46.070915,11.143104,583
SHAPE03879,46.070885,11.142986,584
SHAPE03879,46.07064,11.14249,585
SHAPE03879,46.07043,11.141983,586
SHAPE03879,46.070377,11.141834,587
SHAPE03879,46.07034,11.141683,588
SHAPE03879,46.070328,11.141567,589
SHAPE03879,46.070328,11.141459,590
SHAPE03879,46.07032,11.141326,591
SHAPE03879,46.07029,11.140772,592
SHAPE03879,46.07027,11.140556,593
SHAPE03879,46.070255,11.140423,594
SHAPE03879,46.070232,11.140307,595
SHAPE03879,46.07018,11.140064,596
SHAPE03879,46.07014,11.139934,597
SHAPE03879,46.070107,11.139854,598
SHAPE03879,46.070095,11.139832,599
SHAPE03879,46.070114,11.139801,600
SHAPE03879,46.070126,11.139764,601
SHAPE03879,46.070137,11.139725,602
SHAPE03879,46.070137,11.139684,603
SHAPE03879,46.070133,11.139643,604
SHAPE03879,46.07012,11.139604,605
SHAPE03879,46.070107,11.139568,606
SHAPE03879,46.070087,11.139539,607
SHAPE03879,46.070065,11.139516,608
SHAPE03879,46.070038,11.1395,609
SHAPE03879,46.07001,11.139492,610
SHAPE03879,46.06998,11.139493,611
SHAPE03879,46.069954,11.139502,612
SHAPE03879,46.06994,11.139473,613
SHAPE03879,46.069904,11.1394,614
SHAPE03879,46.06982,11.139293,615
SHAPE03879,46.06958,11.139059,616
SHAPE03879,46.069492,11.138956,617
SHAPE03879,46.06945,11.13889,618
SHAPE03879,46.069412,11.138814,619
SHAPE03879,46.06937,11.138707,620
SHAPE03879,46.069336,11.138596,621
SHAPE03879,46.06931,11.138487,622
SHAPE03879,46.06928,11.138354,623
SHAPE03879,46.06926,11.138222,624
SHAPE03879,46.069252,11.138093,625
SHAPE03879,46.06926,11.137988,626
SHAPE03879,46.069283,11.137895,627
SHAPE03879,46.06933,11.137778,628
SHAPE03879,46.069366,11.137715,629
SHAPE03879,46.069405,11.137668,630
SHAPE03879,46.069504,11.137597,631
SHAPE03879,46.06955,11.137572,632
SHAPE03879,46.06976,11.137497,633
SHAPE03879,46.0699,11.137434,634
SHAPE03879,46.069954,11.137401,635
SHAPE03879,46.07,11.137355,636
SHAPE03879,46.07003,11.137314,637
SHAPE03879,46.070057,11.137268,638
SHAPE03879,46.070072,11.137229,639
SHAPE03879,46.070087,11.137189,640
SHAPE03879,46.0701,11.137126,641
SHAPE03879,46.070107,11.137059,642
SHAPE03879,46.070107,11.136999,643
SHAPE03879,46.070103,11.136944,644
SHAPE03879,46.070095,11.136889,645
SHAPE03879,46.07008,11.136845,646
SHAPE03879,46.070065,11.136802,647
SHAPE03879,46.07005,11.136767,648
SHAPE03879,46.07003,11.136737,649
SHAPE03879,46.07001,11.136709,650
SHAPE03879,46.069996,11.136687,651
SHAPE03879,46.069977,11.136667,652
SHAPE03879,46.069954,11.136648,653
SHAPE03879,46.06993,11.136633,654
SHAPE03879,46.069878,11.136607,655
SHAPE03879,46.069183,11.136453,656
SHAPE03879,46.069187,11.136407,657
SHAPE03879,46.06919,11.136321,658
SHAPE03879,46.06919,11.136321,659
SHAPE03879,46.069187,11.136407,660
SHAPE03879,46.069183,11.136453,661
SHAPE03879,46.069176,11.136451,662
SHAPE03879,46.069115,11.136438,663
SHAPE03879,46.069008,11.136416,664
SHAPE03879,46.068813,11.136375,665
SHAPE03879,46.068665,11.136345,666
SHAPE03879,46.068104,11.136235,667
SHAPE03879,46.06797,11.136216,668
SHAPE03879,46.06775,11.136215,669
SHAPE03879,46.067398,11.136266,670
SHAPE03879,46.066833,11.136331,671
SHAPE03879,46.066658,11.136356,672
SHAPE03879,46.066578,11.136359,673
SHAPE03879,46.066517,11.136337,674
SHAPE03879,46.06641,11.13629,675
SHAPE03879,46.06634,11.136185,676
SHAPE03879,46.066257,11.136037,677
SHAPE03879,46.066124,11.135824,678
SHAPE03879,46.066025,11.135639,679
SHAPE03879,46.065987,11.135551,680
SHAPE03879,46.065956,11.135453,681
SHAPE03879,46.065807,11.134718,682
SHAPE03879,46.065773,11.134454,683
SHAPE03879,46.065777,11.134287,684
SHAPE03879,46.065784,11.134163,685
SHAPE03879,46.06582,11.133886,686
SHAPE03879,46.065853,11.133751,687
SHAPE03879,46.06589,11.133684,688
SHAPE03879,46.065952,11.133623,689
SHAPE03879,46.066193,11.133495,690
SHAPE03879,46.066246,11.133463,691
SHAPE03879,46.066303,11.133401,692
SHAPE03879,46.066364,11.133279,693
SHAPE03879,46.06641,11.133091,694
SHAPE03879,46.066418,11.132989,695
SHAPE03879,46.066418,11.132881,696
SHAPE03879,46.066406,11.132743,697
SHAPE03879,46.066387,11.132429,698
SHAPE03879,46.066387,11.132306,699
SHAPE03879,46.066418,11.132128,700
SHAPE03879,46.066544,11.131834,701
SHAPE03879,46.066605,11.131645,702
SHAPE03879,46.066723,11.131361,703
SHAPE03879,46.06692,11.130895,704
SHAPE03879,46.067055,11.13058,705
SHAPE03879,46.06717,11.130403,706
SHAPE03879,46.06763,11.129753,707
SHAPE03879,46.06769,11.129688,708
SHAPE03879,46.067764,11.12961,709
SHAPE03879,46.06792,11.12946,710
SHAPE03879,46.0682,11.129304,711
SHAPE03879,46.068653,11.129066,712
SHAPE03879,46.06896,11.128897,713
SHAPE03879,46.069275,11.128736,714
SHAPE03879,46.06961,11.128553,715
SHAPE03879,46.06965,11.128522,716
SHAPE03879,46.0697,11.128485,717
SHAPE03879,46.069733,11.128446,718
SHAPE03879,46.069763,11.128394,719
SHAPE03879,46.069786,11.128338,720
SHAPE03879,46.0698,11.128267,721
SHAPE03879,46.069813,11.12818,722
SHAPE03879,46.06982,11.128085,723
SHAPE03879,46.06983,11.127917,724
SHAPE03879,46.069798,11.127899,725
SHAPE03879,46.069527,11.127773,726
SHAPE03879,46.069668,11.127936,727
SHAPE03879,46.069733,11.128078,728
SHAPE03879,46.069744,11.128256,729
SHAPE03879,46.069733,11.128323,730
SHAPE03879,46.069733,11.128323,731
SHAPE03879,46.069717,11.128394,732
SHAPE03879,46.06965,11.128522,733
SHAPE03879,46.0697,11.128485,734
SHAPE03879,46.069733,11.128446,735
SHAPE03879,46.069763,11.128394,736
SHAPE03879,46.069786,11.128338,737
SHAPE03879,46.0698,11.128267,738
SHAPE03879,46.069813,11.12818,739
SHAPE03879,46.06982,11.128085,740
SHAPE03879,46.06983,11.127917,741
SHAPE03879,46.069798,11.127899,742
SHAPE03879,46.069527,11.127773,743
SHAPE03879,46.069164,11.127656,744
SHAPE03879,46.069046,11.1276,745
SHAPE03879,46.06903,11.127593,746
SHAPE03879,46.069057,11.127509,747
SHAPE03879,46.069084,11.127435,748
SHAPE03879,46.06911,11.127371,749
SHAPE03879,46.06917,11.12732,750
SHAPE03879,46.069233,11.127326,751
SHAPE03879,46.06937,11.127388,752
SHAPE03879,46.069424,11.127398,753
SHAPE03879,46.069458,11.127392,754
SHAPE03879,46.069572,11.127302,755
SHAPE03879,46.06963,11.127284,756
SHAPE03879,46.069668,11.127285,757
SHAPE03879,46.069805,11.127316,758
SHAPE03879,46.06992,11.127329,759
SHAPE03879,46.06998,11.127309,760
SHAPE03879,46.070065,11.127234,761
SHAPE03879,46.070248,11.127061,762
SHAPE03879,46.070534,11.126796,763
SHAPE03879,46.07059,11.126752,764
SHAPE03879,46.070904,11.126624,765
SHAPE03879,46.071148,11.126475,766
SHAPE03879,46.071636,11.126153,767
SHAPE03879,46.071804,11.126022,768
SHAPE03879,46.071922,11.125931,769
SHAPE03879,46.071953,11.125902,770
SHAPE03879,46.071983,11.125863,771
SHAPE03879,46.07201,11.125799,772
SHAPE03879,46.072025,11.125746,773
SHAPE03879,46.072044,11.125662,774
SHAPE03879,46.072124,11.1252,775
SHAPE03879,46.07213,11.125175,776
SHAPE03879,46.072132,11.125168,777
SHAPE03879,46.072144,11.12508,778
SHAPE03879,46.07218,11.124915,779
SHAPE03879,46.07223,11.1248,780
SHAPE03879,46.072277,11.12467,781
SHAPE03879,46.072453,11.124124,782
SHAPE03879,46.072502,11.123969,783
SHAPE03879,46.07255,11.123805,784
SHAPE03879,46.072582,11.123718,785
SHAPE03879,46.07274,11.123216,786
SHAPE03879,46.073025,11.122311,787
SHAPE03879,46.07305,11.122234,788
SHAPE03879,46.073074,11.122164,789
SHAPE03879,46.073097,11.122097,790
SHAPE03879,46.073235,11.121681,791
SHAPE03879,46.073257,11.121611,792
SHAPE03879,46.07341,11.121161,793
SHAPE03879,46.073498,11.120897,794
SHAPE03879,46.073494,11.120835,795
SHAPE03879,46.073475,11.12076,796
SHAPE03879,46.073444,11.120714,797
SHAPE03879,46.073395,11.120672,798
SHAPE03879,46.072792,11.120269,799
SHAPE03879,46.07276,11.120244,800
SHAPE03879,46.07269,11.120191,801
SHAPE03879,46.072582,11.120125,802
SHAPE03879,46.072582,11.120125,803
SHAPE03879,46.072475,11.120068,804
SHAPE03879,46.07237,11.120052,805
SHAPE03879,46.072235,11.120033,806
SHAPE03879,46.07195,11.119844,807
SHAPE03879,46.071877,11.119789,808
SHAPE03879,46.071507,11.119497,809
SHAPE03879,46.071457,11.119494,810
SHAPE03879,46.07112,11.119544,811
SHAPE03879,46.07101,11.119562,812
SHAPE03879,46.07065,11.119629,813
SHAPE03879,46.070553,11.119548,814
SHAPE03879,46.070503,11.119469,815
SHAPE03879,46.070457,11.119332,816
SHAPE03879,46.070248,11.118614,817
SHAPE03891,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE03891,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE03891,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE03891,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE03891,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE03891,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE03891,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE03891,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE03891,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE03891,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE03891,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE03891,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE03891,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE03891,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE03891,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE03891,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE03891,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE03891,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE03891,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE03891,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE03891,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE03891,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE03891,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE03891,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE03891,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE03891,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE03891,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE03891,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE03891,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE03891,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE03891,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE03891,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE03891,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE03891,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE03891,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE03891,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE03891,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE03891,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE03891,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE03891,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE03891,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE03891,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE03891,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE03891,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE03891,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE03891,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE03891,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE03891,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE03891,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE03891,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE03891,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE03891,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE03891,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE03891,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE03891,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE03891,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE03891,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE03891,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE03891,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE03891,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE03891,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE03891,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE03891,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE03891,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE03891,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE03891,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE03891,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE03891,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE03891,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE03891,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE03891,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE03891,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE03891,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE03891,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE03891,46.0639,11.242361,75
SHAPE03891,46.064,11.242763,76
SHAPE03891,46.064,11.242763,77
SHAPE03891,46.064064,11.243036,78
SHAPE03891,46.064228,11.24359,79
SHAPE03891,46.064312,11.244218,80
SHAPE03891,46.064346,11.24438,81
SHAPE03891,46.064594,11.244453,82
SHAPE03891,46.065517,11.244641,83
SHAPE03891,46.065567,11.244695,84
SHAPE03891,46.06569,11.244816,85
SHAPE03891,46.06595,11.244957,86
SHAPE03891,46.066383,11.245152,87
SHAPE03891,46.06662,11.245258,88
SHAPE03891,46.066673,11.245281,89
SHAPE03891,46.066776,11.245342,90
SHAPE03891,46.067158,11.245334,91
SHAPE03891,46.067566,11.245325,92
SHAPE03891,46.067978,11.245497,93
SHAPE03891,46.068253,11.245512,94
SHAPE03891,46.0685,11.245527,95
SHAPE03891,46.068634,11.245535,96
SHAPE03891,46.068634,11.245535,97
SHAPE03891,46.068665,11.245537,98
SHAPE03891,46.069065,11.24556,99
SHAPE03891,46.069824,11.245604,100
SHAPE03891,46.06992,11.245611,101
SHAPE03891,46.070423,11.245816,102
SHAPE03891,46.070744,11.246104,103
SHAPE03891,46.071194,11.24629,104
SHAPE03891,46.071865,11.246569,105
SHAPE03891,46.072006,11.24667,106
SHAPE03891,46.07208,11.246783,107
SHAPE03891,46.072098,11.246888,108
SHAPE03891,46.071507,11.247678,109
SHAPE03891,46.07125,11.247847,110
SHAPE03891,46.0708,11.247963,111
SHAPE03891,46.07058,11.248019,112
SHAPE03891,46.0703,11.248264,113
SHAPE03891,46.06984,11.248839,114
SHAPE03891,46.069595,11.249142,115
SHAPE03891,46.069466,11.249304,116
SHAPE03891,46.069027,11.249706,117
SHAPE03891,46.068935,11.249798,118
SHAPE03891,46.06867,11.250056,119
SHAPE03891,46.068523,11.250183,120
SHAPE03891,46.068027,11.250423,121
SHAPE03891,46.067825,11.250587,122
SHAPE03891,46.067524,11.250883,123
SHAPE03891,46.06672,11.251826,124
SHAPE03891,46.066628,11.251967,125
SHAPE03891,46.067345,11.252861,126
SHAPE03891,46.067345,11.252861,127
SHAPE03891,46.06771,11.253315,128
SHAPE03891,46.068424,11.254378,129
SHAPE03891,46.06849,11.254481,130
SHAPE03891,46.068985,11.255246,131
SHAPE03891,46.06949,11.256054,132
SHAPE03891,46.06961,11.256268,133
SHAPE03891,46.070137,11.257168,134
SHAPE03891,46.070137,11.257168,135
SHAPE03891,46.070484,11.257764,136
SHAPE03891,46.07072,11.258176,137
SHAPE03891,46.071026,11.258683,138
SHAPE03891,46.07122,11.259012,139
SHAPE03891,46.071484,11.259465,140
SHAPE03891,46.071613,11.259965,141
SHAPE03891,46.071667,11.260174,142
SHAPE03891,46.07179,11.260652,143
SHAPE03891,46.071903,11.260987,144
SHAPE03891,46.072063,11.261249,145
SHAPE03891,46.072063,11.261249,146
SHAPE03891,46.07211,11.26132,147
SHAPE03891,46.072327,11.261524,148
SHAPE03891,46.072506,11.261636,149
SHAPE03891,46.07289,11.261805,150
SHAPE03891,46.07293,11.261851,151
SHAPE03891,46.073097,11.262143,152
SHAPE03891,46.073128,11.262506,153
SHAPE03891,46.073067,11.262996,154
SHAPE03891,46.072983,11.263769,155
SHAPE03891,46.07295,11.264328,156
SHAPE03891,46.073036,11.264699,157
SHAPE03891,46.073296,11.265244,158
SHAPE03891,46.073612,11.265678,159
SHAPE03891,46.07389,11.266014,160
SHAPE03891,46.07553,11.267676,161
SHAPE03891,46.07626,11.269577,162
SHAPE03891,46.07631,11.269723,163
SHAPE03891,46.07631,11.269723,164
SHAPE03891,46.076527,11.270365,165
SHAPE03891,46.076862,11.271342,166
SHAPE03891,46.076927,11.271676,167
SHAPE03891,46.07693,11.271913,168
SHAPE03891,46.076847,11.272598,169
SHAPE03891,46.076813,11.272878,170
SHAPE03891,46.07676,11.273384,171
SHAPE03891,46.076744,11.273643,172
SHAPE03891,46.076763,11.273788,173
SHAPE03891,46.07679,11.273909,174
SHAPE03891,46.07689,11.274176,175
SHAPE03891,46.076942,11.274277,176
SHAPE03891,46.076958,11.274629,177
SHAPE03891,46.07695,11.274806,178
SHAPE03891,46.0769,11.275073,179
SHAPE03891,46.076836,11.27552,180
SHAPE03891,46.07682,11.275625,181
SHAPE03891,46.076805,11.275728,182
SHAPE03891,46.076786,11.275859,183
SHAPE03891,46.076786,11.275859,184
SHAPE03891,46.076725,11.276248,185
SHAPE03891,46.076633,11.276542,186
SHAPE03891,46.076298,11.277114,187
SHAPE03891,46.076153,11.277477,188
SHAPE03891,46.07615,11.277692,189
SHAPE03891,46.07625,11.278049,190
SHAPE03891,46.076336,11.278414,191
SHAPE03891,46.076447,11.278853,192
SHAPE03891,46.076515,11.279003,193
SHAPE03891,46.076572,11.279143,194
SHAPE03891,46.076702,11.279454,195
SHAPE03891,46.076836,11.279724,196
SHAPE03891,46.07694,11.279948,197
SHAPE03891,46.077084,11.28021,198
SHAPE03891,46.07715,11.280623,199
SHAPE03891,46.07724,11.281572,200
SHAPE03891,46.07716,11.281862,201
SHAPE03891,46.07695,11.28198,202
SHAPE03891,46.076656,11.282146,203
SHAPE03891,46.07647,11.282178,204
SHAPE03891,46.076267,11.282261,205
SHAPE03891,46.076233,11.282402,206
SHAPE03891,46.07625,11.282612,207
SHAPE03891,46.076347,11.282678,208
SHAPE03891,46.07661,11.282699,209
SHAPE03891,46.076775,11.282784,210
SHAPE03891,46.076775,11.282784,211
SHAPE03891,46.07693,11.282924,212
SHAPE03891,46.077084,11.283064,213
SHAPE03891,46.077232,11.28315,214
SHAPE03891,46.077354,11.283171,215
SHAPE03891,46.07751,11.283095,216
SHAPE03891,46.077675,11.28301,217
SHAPE03891,46.07781,11.282881,218
SHAPE03891,46.07793,11.282759,219
SHAPE03891,46.078033,11.282701,220
SHAPE03891,46.07813,11.282709,221
SHAPE03891,46.07822,11.282721,222
SHAPE03891,46.078293,11.282795,223
SHAPE03891,46.078445,11.282976,224
SHAPE03891,46.078617,11.28316,225
SHAPE03891,46.078896,11.283418,226
SHAPE03891,46.078896,11.283418,227
SHAPE03891,46.078907,11.283428,228
SHAPE03891,46.079678,11.283837,229
SHAPE03891,46.080326,11.284224,230
SHAPE03891,46.080666,11.284594,231
SHAPE03891,46.080795,11.284714,232
SHAPE03891,46.08079,11.284863,233
SHAPE03891,46.080708,11.284974,234
SHAPE03891,46.080616,11.284951,235
SHAPE03891,46.08056,11.284905,236
SHAPE03891,46.08056,11.284905,237
SHAPE03891,46.080383,11.284761,238
SHAPE03891,46.080208,11.28477,239
SHAPE03891,46.080097,11.284823,240
SHAPE03891,46.079945,11.284972,241
SHAPE03891,46.079784,11.285007,242
SHAPE03891,46.07967,11.284977,243
SHAPE03891,46.07956,11.284918,244
SHAPE03891,46.079475,11.284781,245
SHAPE03891,46.0794,11.284696,246
SHAPE03891,46.079308,11.284624,247
SHAPE03891,46.079113,11.284608,248
SHAPE03891,46.078854,11.284753,249
SHAPE03891,46.078777,11.28485,250
SHAPE03891,46.078625,11.285169,251
SHAPE03891,46.07846,11.285342,252
SHAPE03891,46.078297,11.285309,253
SHAPE03891,46.07813,11.285022,254
SHAPE03891,46.078087,11.284781,255
SHAPE03891,46.077988,11.284696,256
SHAPE03891,46.077892,11.284764,257
SHAPE03891,46.077892,11.284953,258
SHAPE03891,46.078255,11.285798,259
SHAPE03891,46.07839,11.28586,260
SHAPE03891,46.078518,11.2858,261
SHAPE03891,46.078777,11.285571,262
SHAPE03891,46.078857,11.285538,263
SHAPE03891,46.078945,11.285537,264
SHAPE03891,46.07903,11.285596,265
SHAPE03891,46.079117,11.285714,266
SHAPE03891,46.07913,11.285894,267
SHAPE03891,46.079037,11.286338,268
SHAPE03891,46.079056,11.286528,269
SHAPE03891,46.07916,11.286703,270
SHAPE03891,46.079266,11.286736,271
SHAPE03891,46.07937,11.286696,272
SHAPE03891,46.079617,11.286407,273
SHAPE03891,46.079765,11.286427,274
SHAPE03891,46.079876,11.286523,275
SHAPE03891,46.080173,11.286867,276
SHAPE03891,46.08071,11.287278,277
SHAPE03891,46.080868,11.2874,278
SHAPE03891,46.080936,11.287468,279
SHAPE03891,46.08099,11.287514,280
SHAPE03891,46.081078,11.287565,281
SHAPE03891,46.08121,11.287656,282
SHAPE03891,46.08157,11.287983,283
SHAPE03891,46.08172,11.288242,284
SHAPE03891,46.081753,11.288511,285
SHAPE03891,46.08193,11.288739,286
SHAPE03891,46.08225,11.288885,287
SHAPE03891,46.082375,11.288817,288
SHAPE03891,46.082474,11.288764,289
SHAPE03891,46.082565,11.288774,290
SHAPE03891,46.08264,11.28883,291
SHAPE03891,46.082706,11.28899,292
SHAPE03891,46.08281,11.289289,293
SHAPE03891,46.08301,11.289517,294
SHAPE03891,46.083042,11.289536,295
SHAPE03891,46.083553,11.289856,296
SHAPE03891,46.084145,11.290508,297
SHAPE03891,46.08453,11.290896,298
SHAPE03891,46.08459,11.290977,299
SHAPE03891,46.08464,11.291047,300
SHAPE03891,46.08464,11.291047,301
SHAPE03891,46.085087,11.291651,302
SHAPE03891,46.08573,11.292251,303
SHAPE03891,46.08592,11.292429,304
SHAPE03891,46.086086,11.292747,305
SHAPE03891,46.086216,11.292989,306
SHAPE03891,46.086327,11.293255,307
SHAPE03891,46.086235,11.293573,308
SHAPE03891,46.08623,11.293728,309
SHAPE03891,46.086338,11.293871,310
SHAPE03891,46.086445,11.293872,311
SHAPE03891,46.086468,11.29386,312
SHAPE03891,46.086468,11.29386,313
SHAPE03891,46.08672,11.293744,314
SHAPE03891,46.086838,11.293859,315
SHAPE03891,46.087128,11.294128,316
SHAPE03891,46.087173,11.294196,317
SHAPE03891,46.087177,11.294318,318
SHAPE03891,46.08717,11.295193,319
SHAPE03891,46.08723,11.295406,320
SHAPE03891,46.08732,11.295489,321
SHAPE03891,46.08741,11.295527,322
SHAPE03891,46.087498,11.295517,323
SHAPE03891,46.087654,11.295486,324
SHAPE03891,46.087753,11.295493,325
SHAPE03891,46.087883,11.295588,326
SHAPE03891,46.087994,11.296041,327
SHAPE03891,46.08802,11.296247,328
SHAPE03891,46.088146,11.296832,329
SHAPE03891,46.088196,11.296987,330
SHAPE03891,46.088345,11.297066,331
SHAPE03891,46.088444,11.297023,332
SHAPE03891,46.088768,11.296457,333
SHAPE03891,46.088852,11.296361,334
SHAPE03891,46.08892,11.296342,335
SHAPE03891,46.08905,11.296395,336
SHAPE03891,46.089203,11.29658,337
SHAPE03891,46.08937,11.296862,338
SHAPE03891,46.08943,11.297107,339
SHAPE03891,46.08948,11.2974,340
SHAPE03891,46.089497,11.297432,341
SHAPE03891,46.089497,11.297432,342
SHAPE03891,46.08954,11.297526,343
SHAPE03891,46.089546,11.297546,344
SHAPE03891,46.08967,11.297664,345
SHAPE03891,46.089825,11.297744,346
SHAPE03891,46.089985,11.297818,347
SHAPE03891,46.090153,11.297894,348
SHAPE03891,46.09039,11.298052,349
SHAPE03891,46.09062,11.298238,350
SHAPE03891,46.090878,11.298541,351
SHAPE03891,46.091015,11.298663,352
SHAPE03891,46.091263,11.298764,353
SHAPE03891,46.09137,11.298828,354
SHAPE03891,46.091465,11.298951,355
SHAPE03891,46.091537,11.299127,356
SHAPE03891,46.09153,11.299277,357
SHAPE03891,46.091488,11.299417,358
SHAPE03891,46.09134,11.299722,359
SHAPE03891,46.091225,11.300048,360
SHAPE03891,46.091125,11.300296,361
SHAPE03891,46.091084,11.300502,362
SHAPE03891,46.091076,11.30071,363
SHAPE03891,46.09117,11.30094,364
SHAPE03891,46.09131,11.30106,365
SHAPE03891,46.091515,11.301333,366
SHAPE03891,46.091766,11.30152,367
SHAPE03891,46.09189,11.30164,368
SHAPE03891,46.091995,11.301805,369
SHAPE03891,46.09206,11.301968,370
SHAPE03891,46.092144,11.302339,371
SHAPE03891,46.09223,11.302488,372
SHAPE03891,46.092487,11.302719,373
SHAPE03891,46.092487,11.302719,374
SHAPE03891,46.092674,11.302889,375
SHAPE03891,46.092785,11.302951,376
SHAPE03891,46.092834,11.302958,377
SHAPE03891,46.09289,11.302967,378
SHAPE03891,46.093075,11.302944,379
SHAPE03891,46.093136,11.302937,380
SHAPE03891,46.09324,11.302937,381
SHAPE03891,46.09335,11.303005,382
SHAPE03891,46.093403,11.303008,383
SHAPE03891,46.093506,11.303015,384
SHAPE03891,46.09359,11.30298,385
SHAPE03891,46.093735,11.302929,386
SHAPE03891,46.09385,11.302916,387
SHAPE03891,46.09398,11.302922,388
SHAPE03891,46.094048,11.303011,389
SHAPE03891,46.094067,11.303175,390
SHAPE03891,46.09402,11.303558,391
SHAPE03891,46.094086,11.304111,392
SHAPE03891,46.094078,11.304204,393
SHAPE03891,46.094078,11.304204,394
SHAPE03891,46.094086,11.304111,395
SHAPE03891,46.0941,11.304204,396
SHAPE03891,46.09416,11.304667,397
SHAPE03891,46.09422,11.30482,398
SHAPE03891,46.094284,11.304917,399
SHAPE03891,46.094387,11.304964,400
SHAPE03891,46.09466,11.304966,401
SHAPE03891,46.09502,11.305063,402
SHAPE03891,46.09537,11.305248,403
SHAPE03891,46.095528,11.305248,404
SHAPE03891,46.095684,11.305215,405
SHAPE03891,46.09583,11.305274,406
SHAPE03891,46.09594,11.305405,407
SHAPE03891,46.096,11.305655,408
SHAPE03891,46.096,11.305918,409
SHAPE03891,46.095955,11.306236,410
SHAPE03891,46.095905,11.30635,411
SHAPE03891,46.09563,11.307437,412
SHAPE03891,46.0955,11.307884,413
SHAPE03891,46.09542,11.308151,414
SHAPE03891,46.095394,11.308365,415
SHAPE03891,46.095394,11.30872,416
SHAPE03891,46.09539,11.309068,417
SHAPE03891,46.09539,11.309536,418
SHAPE03891,46.095387,11.309719,419
SHAPE03891,46.095398,11.309902,420
SHAPE03891,46.095398,11.310154,421
SHAPE03891,46.09541,11.310279,422
SHAPE03891,46.0954,11.310422,423
SHAPE03891,46.095352,11.310598,424
SHAPE03891,46.09528,11.310822,425
SHAPE03891,46.09515,11.311173,426
SHAPE03891,46.09516,11.311507,427
SHAPE03891,46.09517,11.311903,428
SHAPE03891,46.09517,11.312211,429
SHAPE03891,46.095196,11.312499,430
SHAPE03891,46.09529,11.312742,431
SHAPE03891,46.095425,11.312786,432
SHAPE03891,46.095528,11.312723,433
SHAPE03891,46.095627,11.312646,434
SHAPE03891,46.096046,11.312171,435
SHAPE03891,46.096188,11.311953,436
SHAPE03891,46.096386,11.311815,437
SHAPE03891,46.096634,11.311735,438
SHAPE03891,46.096634,11.311735,439
SHAPE03891,46.096676,11.311722,440
SHAPE03891,46.09688,11.311484,441
SHAPE03891,46.096962,11.3113,442
SHAPE03891,46.09703,11.311153,443
SHAPE03891,46.097218,11.310873,444
SHAPE03891,46.097473,11.310792,445
SHAPE03891,46.097855,11.310726,446
SHAPE03891,46.09809,11.310699,447
SHAPE03891,46.098186,11.310751,448
SHAPE03891,46.098324,11.311033,449
SHAPE03891,46.098442,11.311194,450
SHAPE03891,46.098587,11.311181,451
SHAPE03891,46.098705,11.311181,452
SHAPE03891,46.09881,11.311027,453
SHAPE03891,46.09892,11.310926,454
SHAPE03891,46.099033,11.310897,455
SHAPE03891,46.099163,11.31094,456
SHAPE03891,46.099247,11.311057,457
SHAPE03891,46.099354,11.311299,458
SHAPE03891,46.099438,11.311422,459
SHAPE03891,46.099514,11.311457,460
SHAPE03891,46.099598,11.311453,461
SHAPE03891,46.09964,11.311412,462
SHAPE03891,46.0997,11.3113,463
SHAPE03891,46.099747,11.310844,464
SHAPE03891,46.099804,11.310761,465
SHAPE03891,46.09988,11.310685,466
SHAPE03891,46.100376,11.310602,467
SHAPE03891,46.100376,11.310602,468
SHAPE03891,46.10043,11.310593,469
SHAPE03891,46.10094,11.310508,470
SHAPE03891,46.102367,11.310898,471
SHAPE03891,46.103245,11.311296,472
SHAPE03891,46.103615,11.31144,473
SHAPE03891,46.103775,11.311539,474
SHAPE03891,46.10415,11.311913,475
SHAPE03891,46.10437,11.312172,476
SHAPE03891,46.10457,11.312485,477
SHAPE03891,46.10478,11.312871,478
SHAPE03891,46.105206,11.313564,479
SHAPE03891,46.105263,11.313712,480
SHAPE03891,46.105286,11.314216,481
SHAPE03891,46.105343,11.314399,482
SHAPE03891,46.1055,11.314465,483
SHAPE03891,46.1055,11.314465,484
SHAPE03891,46.105564,11.314493,485
SHAPE03891,46.105648,11.314597,486
SHAPE03891,46.1057,11.314821,487
SHAPE03891,46.105736,11.315007,488
SHAPE03891,46.10582,11.315171,489
SHAPE03891,46.10595,11.31536,490
SHAPE03891,46.106014,11.315559,491
SHAPE03891,46.106045,11.316085,492
SHAPE03891,46.106125,11.316258,493
SHAPE03891,46.1062,11.316395,494
SHAPE03891,46.106262,11.316739,495
SHAPE03891,46.106197,11.317072,496
SHAPE03891,46.106068,11.317231,497
SHAPE03891,46.105907,11.317758,498
SHAPE03891,46.105984,11.317952,499
SHAPE03891,46.106026,11.318107,500
SHAPE03891,46.106045,11.318382,501
SHAPE03891,46.105965,11.318639,502
SHAPE03891,46.105927,11.318964,503
SHAPE03891,46.105907,11.319523,504
SHAPE03891,46.105846,11.319823,505
SHAPE03891,46.10576,11.320081,506
SHAPE03891,46.10576,11.320338,507
SHAPE03891,46.10589,11.320596,508
SHAPE03891,46.106068,11.320596,509
SHAPE03891,46.106693,11.320571,510
SHAPE03891,46.106857,11.320665,511
SHAPE03891,46.10705,11.320852,512
SHAPE03891,46.10715,11.320791,513
SHAPE03891,46.107292,11.320639,514
SHAPE03891,46.107502,11.320248,515
SHAPE03891,46.107937,11.319855,516
SHAPE03891,46.10806,11.319533,517
SHAPE03891,46.10818,11.319315,518
SHAPE03891,46.108376,11.319109,519
SHAPE03891,46.108555,11.319169,520
SHAPE03891,46.108715,11.319255,521
SHAPE03891,46.108913,11.319523,522
SHAPE03891,46.10909,11.319704,523
SHAPE03891,46.109257,11.319737,524
SHAPE03891,46.109577,11.319566,525
SHAPE03891,46.110138,11.319094,526
SHAPE03891,46.110214,11.319036,527
SHAPE03891,46.11028,11.318988,528
SHAPE03891,46.110893,11.318534,529
SHAPE03891,46.110966,11.318501,530
SHAPE03891,46.11103,11.318501,531
SHAPE03891,46.111153,11.318538,532
SHAPE03891,46.111153,11.318538,533
SHAPE03891,46.111206,11.318554,534
SHAPE03891,46.11135,11.318603,535
SHAPE03891,46.111885,11.318779,536
SHAPE03891,46.11237,11.319087,537
SHAPE03891,46.11252,11.319263,538
SHAPE03891,46.11266,11.319489,539
SHAPE03891,46.11278,11.319794,540
SHAPE03891,46.1129,11.320164,541
SHAPE03891,46.112946,11.320506,542
SHAPE03891,46.112957,11.320663,543
SHAPE03891,46.112953,11.320795,544
SHAPE03891,46.112923,11.320964,545
SHAPE03891,46.11289,11.321107,546
SHAPE03891,46.11287,11.321242,547
SHAPE03891,46.11287,11.321362,548
SHAPE03891,46.112885,11.32148,549
SHAPE03891,46.112946,11.321715,550
SHAPE03891,46.113014,11.322103,551
SHAPE03891,46.113117,11.322865,552
SHAPE03891,46.113213,11.323195,553
SHAPE03891,46.11332,11.323497,554
SHAPE03891,46.113388,11.323704,555
SHAPE03891,46.113422,11.323904,556
SHAPE03891,46.11348,11.324588,557
SHAPE03891,46.11348,11.324588,558
SHAPE03891,46.113544,11.325356,559
SHAPE03891,46.11357,11.32609,560
SHAPE03891,46.11356,11.326489,561
SHAPE03891,46.11352,11.326891,562
SHAPE03891,46.113415,11.3273,563
SHAPE03891,46.113274,11.327714,564
SHAPE03891,46.113235,11.327888,565
SHAPE03891,46.11324,11.328053,566
SHAPE03891,46.113266,11.328213,567
SHAPE03891,46.113323,11.328379,568
SHAPE03891,46.113667,11.329239,569
SHAPE03891,46.113712,11.32935,570
SHAPE03891,46.113785,11.329452,571
SHAPE03891,46.113876,11.329508,572
SHAPE03891,46.114178,11.329627,573
SHAPE03891,46.114353,11.329725,574
SHAPE03891,46.11469,11.330008,575
SHAPE03891,46.114822,11.330143,576
SHAPE03891,46.114933,11.330283,577
SHAPE03891,46.11516,11.330626,578
SHAPE03891,46.115314,11.33086,579
SHAPE03891,46.11539,11.331051,580
SHAPE03891,46.115448,11.331276,581
SHAPE03891,46.11549,11.331522,582
SHAPE03891,46.115486,11.3318,583
SHAPE03891,46.115456,11.332049,584
SHAPE03891,46.115414,11.332297,585
SHAPE03891,46.11538,11.332527,586
SHAPE03891,46.115383,11.332703,587
SHAPE03891,46.115406,11.332854,588
SHAPE03891,46.115437,11.332985,589
SHAPE03891,46.115482,11.333094,590
SHAPE03891,46.115547,11.333194,591
SHAPE03891,46.115612,11.333273,592
SHAPE03891,46.115704,11.333343,593
SHAPE03891,46.11579,11.333385,594
SHAPE03891,46.115894,11.333406,595
SHAPE03891,46.11617,11.333422,596
SHAPE03891,46.11617,11.333422,597
SHAPE03891,46.116188,11.333423,598
SHAPE03891,46.11645,11.33344,599
SHAPE03891,46.116627,11.333487,600
SHAPE03891,46.1168,11.333602,601
SHAPE03891,46.11698,11.333858,602
SHAPE03891,46.117092,11.334031,603
SHAPE03891,46.117146,11.334131,604
SHAPE03891,46.117268,11.33435,605
SHAPE03891,46.11738,11.334515,606
SHAPE03891,46.117645,11.334802,607
SHAPE03891,46.11789,11.335045,608
SHAPE03891,46.118103,11.335299,609
SHAPE03891,46.11831,11.335574,610
SHAPE03891,46.118607,11.335981,611
SHAPE03891,46.11942,11.336879,612
SHAPE03891,46.119522,11.336989,613
SHAPE03891,46.119606,11.337112,614
SHAPE03891,46.11994,11.337673,615
SHAPE03891,46.120274,11.338201,616
SHAPE03891,46.120564,11.33862,617
SHAPE03891,46.12078,11.338847,618
SHAPE03891,46.121315,11.339022,619
SHAPE03891,46.121315,11.339022,620
SHAPE03891,46.121464,11.339069,621
SHAPE03891,46.121944,11.339343,622
SHAPE03891,46.12224,11.339522,623
SHAPE03891,46.122402,11.339603,624
SHAPE03891,46.122555,11.339623,625
SHAPE03891,46.122757,11.339582,626
SHAPE03891,46.12312,11.339442,627
SHAPE03891,46.123203,11.339419,628
SHAPE03891,46.123367,11.339374,629
SHAPE03891,46.123554,11.339331,630
SHAPE03891,46.12375,11.33932,631
SHAPE03891,46.12396,11.339386,632
SHAPE03891,46.124123,11.339453,633
SHAPE03891,46.124283,11.339556,634
SHAPE03891,46.12431,11.339574,635
SHAPE03891,46.124454,11.339732,636
SHAPE03895,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE03895,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE03895,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE03895,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE03895,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE03895,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE03895,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE03895,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE03895,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE03895,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE03895,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE03895,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE03895,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE03895,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE03895,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE03895,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE03895,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE03895,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE03895,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE03895,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE03895,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE03895,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE03895,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE03895,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE03895,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE03895,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE03895,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE03895,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE03895,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE03895,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE03895,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE03895,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE03895,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE03895,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE03895,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE03895,46.368324,11.034947,36
SHAPE03895,46.368282,11.034975,37
SHAPE03895,46.368137,11.035048,38
SHAPE03895,46.367958,11.035124,39
SHAPE03895,46.367695,11.035247,40
SHAPE03895,46.36725,11.035454,41
SHAPE03895,46.367214,11.03547,42
SHAPE03895,46.36704,11.035555,43
SHAPE03895,46.36685,11.035629,44
SHAPE03895,46.36647,11.035663,45
SHAPE03895,46.366413,11.035667,46
SHAPE03895,46.36623,11.035697,47
SHAPE03895,46.366,11.035742,48
SHAPE03895,46.365845,11.035777,49
SHAPE03895,46.365738,11.035822,50
SHAPE03895,46.36564,11.035888,51
SHAPE03895,46.365585,11.035906,52
SHAPE03895,46.365562,11.035912,53
SHAPE03895,46.365532,11.035917,54
SHAPE03895,46.36541,11.035918,55
SHAPE03895,46.36527,11.035901,56
SHAPE03895,46.36508,11.035851,57
SHAPE03895,46.364994,11.035794,58
SHAPE03895,46.36493,11.035741,59
SHAPE03895,46.364857,11.03564,60
SHAPE03895,46.36481,11.035522,61
SHAPE03895,46.36481,11.035476,62
SHAPE03895,46.364803,11.035433,63
SHAPE03895,46.364784,11.035396,64
SHAPE03895,46.36476,11.035368,65
SHAPE03895,46.36473,11.035352,66
SHAPE03895,46.364704,11.035348,67
SHAPE03895,46.364674,11.035356,68
SHAPE03895,46.36465,11.035374,69
SHAPE03895,46.36463,11.035398,70
SHAPE03895,46.364616,11.035429,71
SHAPE03895,46.364353,11.035651,72
SHAPE03895,46.36429,11.035693,73
SHAPE03895,46.364063,11.03584,74
SHAPE03895,46.36384,11.035913,75
SHAPE03895,46.3637,11.035931,76
SHAPE03895,46.36344,11.035956,77
SHAPE03895,46.363144,11.035979,78
SHAPE03895,46.363007,11.035991,79
SHAPE03895,46.362877,11.036006,80
SHAPE03895,46.36277,11.036044,81
SHAPE03895,46.362663,11.036111,82
SHAPE03895,46.362568,11.036195,83
SHAPE03895,46.362488,11.036299,84
SHAPE03895,46.36239,11.036469,85
SHAPE03895,46.362194,11.036809,86
SHAPE03895,46.362057,11.036987,87
SHAPE03895,46.361923,11.037139,88
SHAPE03895,46.361874,11.037192,89
SHAPE03895,46.361732,11.037316,90
SHAPE03895,46.361717,11.037329,91
SHAPE03895,46.361717,11.037329,92
SHAPE03895,46.361588,11.037425,93
SHAPE03895,46.361397,11.037543,94
SHAPE03895,46.361206,11.037634,95
SHAPE03895,46.361042,11.037694,96
SHAPE03895,46.36088,11.037739,97
SHAPE03895,46.3607,11.037765,98
SHAPE03895,46.360485,11.037769,99
SHAPE03895,46.36027,11.03775,100
SHAPE03895,46.35993,11.037659,101
SHAPE03895,46.3591,11.037422,102
SHAPE03895,46.3589,11.037354,103
SHAPE03895,46.35863,11.037291,104
SHAPE03895,46.358513,11.037267,105
SHAPE03895,46.357826,11.037268,106
SHAPE03895,46.35729,11.037276,107
SHAPE03895,46.35707,11.037329,108
SHAPE03895,46.356926,11.03739,109
SHAPE03895,46.356754,11.03751,110
SHAPE03895,46.356663,11.037602,111
SHAPE03895,46.356556,11.037734,112
SHAPE03895,46.356358,11.038044,113
SHAPE03895,46.356308,11.038119,114
SHAPE03895,46.356308,11.038119,115
SHAPE03895,46.356194,11.038299,116
SHAPE03895,46.3559,11.038679,117
SHAPE03895,46.35485,11.040044,118
SHAPE03895,46.354675,11.040322,119
SHAPE03895,46.35457,11.040537,120
SHAPE03895,46.354286,11.041175,121
SHAPE03895,46.3541,11.041616,122
SHAPE03895,46.354053,11.04174,123
SHAPE03895,46.354027,11.041808,124
SHAPE03895,46.35391,11.042122,125
SHAPE03895,46.35379,11.042443,126
SHAPE03895,46.35365,11.042897,127
SHAPE03895,46.353546,11.043244,128
SHAPE03895,46.353504,11.043386,129
SHAPE03895,46.35345,11.043564,130
SHAPE03895,46.35328,11.044127,131
SHAPE03895,46.353127,11.044632,132
SHAPE03895,46.353058,11.044856,133
SHAPE03895,46.35271,11.046005,134
SHAPE03895,46.35256,11.046505,135
SHAPE03895,46.352512,11.046649,136
SHAPE03895,46.35251,11.046666,137
SHAPE03895,46.35251,11.046666,138
SHAPE03895,46.352448,11.046866,139
SHAPE03895,46.352413,11.046979,140
SHAPE03895,46.352333,11.047247,141
SHAPE03895,46.35222,11.047614,142
SHAPE03895,46.352108,11.047935,143
SHAPE03895,46.35206,11.048073,144
SHAPE03895,46.351917,11.048433,145
SHAPE03895,46.351677,11.048934,146
SHAPE03895,46.351418,11.04945,147
SHAPE03895,46.3512,11.049855,148
SHAPE03895,46.350964,11.0503,149
SHAPE03895,46.350742,11.050714,150
SHAPE03895,46.350494,11.051194,151
SHAPE03895,46.350437,11.051384,152
SHAPE03895,46.35043,11.05151,153
SHAPE03895,46.350456,11.051724,154
SHAPE03895,46.350517,11.051922,155
SHAPE03895,46.350548,11.052035,156
SHAPE03895,46.35065,11.052405,157
SHAPE03895,46.350704,11.052625,158
SHAPE03895,46.350796,11.052971,159
SHAPE03895,46.35095,11.053264,160
SHAPE03895,46.35141,11.053908,161
SHAPE03895,46.35141,11.053908,162
SHAPE03895,46.35154,11.054089,163
SHAPE03895,46.35167,11.054219,164
SHAPE03895,46.35181,11.054325,165
SHAPE03895,46.352146,11.05445,166
SHAPE03895,46.352337,11.054436,167
SHAPE03895,46.35256,11.054338,168
SHAPE03895,46.352615,11.054317,169
SHAPE03895,46.35269,11.054291,170
SHAPE03895,46.352757,11.054314,171
SHAPE03895,46.352802,11.054369,172
SHAPE03895,46.352837,11.054481,173
SHAPE03895,46.352837,11.05457,174
SHAPE03895,46.35241,11.05559,175
SHAPE03895,46.352314,11.055729,176
SHAPE03895,46.3521,11.055928,177
SHAPE03895,46.351242,11.056476,178
SHAPE03895,46.35113,11.056529,179
SHAPE03895,46.35097,11.056535,180
SHAPE03895,46.350735,11.056476,181
SHAPE03895,46.350075,11.056208,182
SHAPE03895,46.349426,11.055944,183
SHAPE03895,46.34939,11.055934,184
SHAPE03895,46.34939,11.055934,185
SHAPE03895,46.34914,11.055861,186
SHAPE03895,46.348984,11.055854,187
SHAPE03895,46.348858,11.055882,188
SHAPE03895,46.34872,11.055946,189
SHAPE03895,46.34853,11.056022,190
SHAPE03895,46.34825,11.056014,191
SHAPE03895,46.34736,11.055876,192
SHAPE03895,46.346935,11.055833,193
SHAPE03895,46.34643,11.055762,194
SHAPE03895,46.346413,11.055761,195
SHAPE03895,46.34616,11.05574,196
SHAPE03895,46.34601,11.055758,197
SHAPE03895,46.345673,11.055868,198
SHAPE03895,46.34555,11.055946,199
SHAPE03895,46.345474,11.056045,200
SHAPE03895,46.34546,11.056095,201
SHAPE03895,46.345425,11.05619,202
SHAPE03895,46.3454,11.056322,203
SHAPE03895,46.345417,11.056442,204
SHAPE03895,46.34543,11.056549,205
SHAPE03895,46.345497,11.056674,206
SHAPE03895,46.345913,11.057117,207
SHAPE03895,46.346134,11.057367,208
SHAPE03895,46.346302,11.057629,209
SHAPE03895,46.346424,11.057915,210
SHAPE03895,46.346493,11.05818,211
SHAPE03895,46.346527,11.05839,212
SHAPE03895,46.346542,11.058644,213
SHAPE03895,46.34653,11.058797,214
SHAPE03895,46.34651,11.058971,215
SHAPE03895,46.3464,11.059407,216
SHAPE03895,46.34638,11.059468,217
SHAPE03895,46.346237,11.059865,218
SHAPE03895,46.346104,11.060263,219
SHAPE03895,46.346046,11.060425,220
SHAPE03895,46.346046,11.060425,221
SHAPE03895,46.345947,11.060695,222
SHAPE03895,46.34562,11.061594,223
SHAPE03895,46.345528,11.061785,224
SHAPE03895,46.345474,11.061847,225
SHAPE03895,46.34543,11.061874,226
SHAPE03895,46.34535,11.061912,227
SHAPE03895,46.34525,11.061896,228
SHAPE03895,46.34514,11.061862,229
SHAPE03895,46.34502,11.061804,230
SHAPE03895,46.344776,11.061714,231
SHAPE03895,46.34454,11.061684,232
SHAPE03895,46.343456,11.061637,233
SHAPE03895,46.34331,11.061612,234
SHAPE03895,46.34316,11.061559,235
SHAPE03895,46.34304,11.061464,236
SHAPE03895,46.342903,11.061295,237
SHAPE03895,46.342773,11.061104,238
SHAPE03895,46.342648,11.060926,239
SHAPE03895,46.342346,11.060467,240
SHAPE03895,46.342236,11.060333,241
SHAPE03895,46.342113,11.060242,242
SHAPE03895,46.34199,11.060199,243
SHAPE03895,46.341843,11.06021,244
SHAPE03895,46.34122,11.060444,245
SHAPE03895,46.34102,11.060513,246
SHAPE03895,46.3408,11.060596,247
SHAPE03895,46.340664,11.060678,248
SHAPE03895,46.340515,11.060856,249
SHAPE03895,46.3404,11.061021,250
SHAPE03895,46.340206,11.061317,251
SHAPE03895,46.33984,11.061817,252
SHAPE03895,46.33969,11.062031,253
SHAPE03895,46.339596,11.06218,254
SHAPE03895,46.339428,11.062386,255
SHAPE03895,46.339333,11.062487,256
SHAPE03895,46.33902,11.06273,257
SHAPE03895,46.33886,11.062927,258
SHAPE03895,46.338737,11.063188,259
SHAPE03895,46.33859,11.063443,260
SHAPE03895,46.338436,11.063584,261
SHAPE03895,46.338345,11.063617,262
SHAPE03895,46.338264,11.063632,263
SHAPE03895,46.338184,11.063617,264
SHAPE03895,46.33809,11.063563,265
SHAPE03895,46.337967,11.063427,266
SHAPE03895,46.33777,11.063148,267
SHAPE03895,46.33765,11.062986,268
SHAPE03895,46.337666,11.062907,269
SHAPE03895,46.337666,11.062907,270
SHAPE03895,46.33765,11.062986,271
SHAPE03895,46.33777,11.063148,272
SHAPE03895,46.337967,11.063427,273
SHAPE03895,46.33797,11.063459,274
SHAPE03895,46.33798,11.063494,275
SHAPE03895,46.338017,11.063597,276
SHAPE03895,46.338173,11.06387,277
SHAPE03895,46.33837,11.064108,278
SHAPE03895,46.33843,11.064166,279
SHAPE03895,46.338505,11.064221,280
SHAPE03895,46.338596,11.064249,281
SHAPE03895,46.33869,11.064208,282
SHAPE03895,46.33873,11.064169,283
SHAPE03895,46.33879,11.064075,284
SHAPE03895,46.33883,11.063924,285
SHAPE03895,46.33884,11.063785,286
SHAPE03895,46.338844,11.063617,287
SHAPE03895,46.338844,11.063417,288
SHAPE03895,46.33887,11.063224,289
SHAPE03895,46.338917,11.063101,290
SHAPE03895,46.338974,11.063021,291
SHAPE03895,46.339058,11.062953,292
SHAPE03895,46.339153,11.062907,293
SHAPE03895,46.33926,11.062895,294
SHAPE03895,46.3396,11.062917,295
SHAPE03895,46.33969,11.06292,296
SHAPE03895,46.33986,11.062926,297
SHAPE03895,46.340096,11.062926,298
SHAPE03895,46.34023,11.062898,299
SHAPE03895,46.34051,11.062814,300
SHAPE03895,46.34076,11.062733,301
SHAPE03895,46.34084,11.062707,302
SHAPE03895,46.34101,11.06266,303
SHAPE03895,46.341194,11.062622,304
SHAPE03895,46.34138,11.062598,305
SHAPE03895,46.34155,11.062589,306
SHAPE03895,46.34169,11.062606,307
SHAPE03895,46.341827,11.062639,308
SHAPE03895,46.342014,11.062708,309
SHAPE03895,46.342194,11.062803,310
SHAPE03895,46.342655,11.063066,311
SHAPE03895,46.342987,11.063246,312
SHAPE03895,46.343487,11.063506,313
SHAPE03895,46.343792,11.063675,314
SHAPE03895,46.34391,11.063782,315
SHAPE03895,46.344074,11.063982,316
SHAPE03895,46.34431,11.064206,317
SHAPE03895,46.34454,11.06436,318
SHAPE03895,46.344738,11.064427,319
SHAPE03895,46.344856,11.064431,320
SHAPE03895,46.34498,11.064414,321
SHAPE03895,46.34561,11.064215,322
SHAPE03895,46.345802,11.064167,323
SHAPE03895,46.3459,11.06416,324
SHAPE03895,46.34595,11.064157,325
SHAPE03895,46.346134,11.064178,326
SHAPE03895,46.346996,11.064292,327
SHAPE03895,46.3471,11.06432,328
SHAPE03895,46.34716,11.064343,329
SHAPE03895,46.347214,11.064373,330
SHAPE03895,46.34751,11.064596,331
SHAPE03895,46.347656,11.064714,332
SHAPE03895,46.348095,11.065067,333
SHAPE03895,46.348244,11.065175,334
SHAPE03895,46.34839,11.065259,335
SHAPE03895,46.34858,11.065301,336
SHAPE03895,46.34888,11.065301,337
SHAPE03895,46.349182,11.065343,338
SHAPE03895,46.34949,11.065447,339
SHAPE03895,46.349552,11.065467,340
SHAPE03895,46.350136,11.06566,341
SHAPE03895,46.35043,11.065758,342
SHAPE03895,46.350468,11.065775,343
SHAPE03895,46.350685,11.065863,344
SHAPE03895,46.350826,11.065929,345
SHAPE03895,46.350964,11.066031,346
SHAPE03895,46.352234,11.067106,347
SHAPE03895,46.352432,11.067275,348
SHAPE03895,46.352802,11.067585,349
SHAPE03895,46.35324,11.06789,350
SHAPE03895,46.353783,11.06825,351
SHAPE03895,46.353973,11.068345,352
SHAPE03895,46.354168,11.068417,353
SHAPE03895,46.354336,11.068452,354
SHAPE03895,46.35517,11.068522,355
SHAPE03895,46.355587,11.068584,356
SHAPE03895,46.35603,11.068664,357
SHAPE03895,46.356117,11.06868,358
SHAPE03895,46.35654,11.068779,359
SHAPE03895,46.356754,11.068856,360
SHAPE03895,46.356903,11.068933,361
SHAPE03895,46.35702,11.069031,362
SHAPE03895,46.357727,11.069785,363
SHAPE03895,46.357925,11.069962,364
SHAPE03895,46.35807,11.070117,365
SHAPE03895,46.358276,11.0704,366
SHAPE03895,46.358448,11.070573,367
SHAPE03895,46.35864,11.070745,368
SHAPE03895,46.358963,11.071045,369
SHAPE03895,46.359234,11.071278,370
SHAPE03895,46.35933,11.071334,371
SHAPE03895,46.3594,11.071403,372
SHAPE03895,46.359447,11.071507,373
SHAPE03895,46.35948,11.071644,374
SHAPE03895,46.3595,11.071808,375
SHAPE03895,46.35951,11.072032,376
SHAPE03895,46.3595,11.072261,377
SHAPE03895,46.35948,11.072427,378
SHAPE03895,46.359455,11.072536,379
SHAPE03895,46.359436,11.072684,380
SHAPE03895,46.35943,11.072816,381
SHAPE03895,46.359444,11.072948,382
SHAPE03895,46.35948,11.07311,383
SHAPE03895,46.359535,11.073272,384
SHAPE03895,46.359615,11.073435,385
SHAPE03895,46.359688,11.073556,386
SHAPE03895,46.359783,11.07367,387
SHAPE03895,46.35988,11.07376,388
SHAPE03895,46.360012,11.073883,389
SHAPE03895,46.360146,11.073941,390
SHAPE03895,46.360332,11.074,391
SHAPE03895,46.36042,11.074021,392
SHAPE03895,46.360535,11.074051,393
SHAPE03895,46.361225,11.07424,394
SHAPE03895,46.361347,11.074299,395
SHAPE03895,46.361446,11.074383,396
SHAPE03895,46.361942,11.07489,397
SHAPE03895,46.362083,11.074986,398
SHAPE03895,46.362186,11.075042,399
SHAPE03895,46.362343,11.07509,400
SHAPE03895,46.362484,11.075139,401
SHAPE03895,46.36261,11.0752,402
SHAPE03895,46.36272,11.075287,403
SHAPE03895,46.362812,11.075405,404
SHAPE03895,46.363167,11.076012,405
SHAPE03895,46.36371,11.077046,406
SHAPE03895,46.36391,11.077509,407
SHAPE03895,46.364006,11.07763,408
SHAPE03895,46.364075,11.077669,409
SHAPE03895,46.364136,11.077644,410
SHAPE03895,46.364258,11.077528,411
SHAPE03895,46.364346,11.077418,412
SHAPE03895,46.364357,11.077397,413
SHAPE03895,46.36445,11.07722,414
SHAPE03895,46.364574,11.076966,415
SHAPE03895,46.364647,11.076796,416
SHAPE03895,46.364727,11.076482,417
SHAPE03895,46.36477,11.076259,418
SHAPE03895,46.36479,11.076049,419
SHAPE03895,46.36478,11.075748,420
SHAPE03895,46.36472,11.075097,421
SHAPE03895,46.36469,11.07481,422
SHAPE03895,46.36475,11.074675,423
SHAPE03895,46.364883,11.074151,424
SHAPE03895,46.36492,11.074016,425
SHAPE03895,46.36508,11.073712,426
SHAPE03895,46.365246,11.073519,427
SHAPE03895,46.365334,11.073668,428
SHAPE03895,46.365353,11.073699,429
SHAPE03895,46.365566,11.074041,430
SHAPE03895,46.365723,11.074227,431
SHAPE03895,46.365723,11.074227,432
SHAPE03895,46.365803,11.07432,433
SHAPE03895,46.365993,11.074515,434
SHAPE03895,46.366043,11.074568,435
SHAPE03895,46.366116,11.074647,436
SHAPE03895,46.36631,11.074851,437
SHAPE03895,46.366467,11.075005,438
SHAPE03895,46.3666,11.075171,439
SHAPE03895,46.36667,11.075273,440
SHAPE03895,46.366722,11.075355,441
SHAPE03895,46.36713,11.076066,442
SHAPE03895,46.3672,11.076173,443
SHAPE03895,46.36739,11.076476,444
SHAPE03895,46.367573,11.07677,445
SHAPE03895,46.3677,11.07696,446
SHAPE03895,46.367973,11.077401,447
SHAPE03895,46.368248,11.077858,448
SHAPE03895,46.368828,11.078719,449
SHAPE03895,46.368893,11.078836,450
SHAPE03895,46.36907,11.07914,451
SHAPE03895,46.369305,11.079566,452
SHAPE03895,46.369663,11.080223,453
SHAPE03895,46.369663,11.080223,454
SHAPE03895,46.369682,11.080258,455
SHAPE03895,46.36988,11.080596,456
SHAPE03895,46.370094,11.080993,457
SHAPE03895,46.370274,11.081314,458
SHAPE03895,46.370358,11.081473,459
SHAPE03895,46.370407,11.081621,460
SHAPE03895,46.370422,11.081697,461
SHAPE03895,46.370434,11.081757,462
SHAPE03895,46.370502,11.082187,463
SHAPE03895,46.37054,11.082384,464
SHAPE03895,46.37058,11.082506,465
SHAPE03895,46.370594,11.082559,466
SHAPE03895,46.370663,11.082687,467
SHAPE03895,46.370747,11.082801,468
SHAPE03895,46.37111,11.083278,469
SHAPE03895,46.371197,11.083393,470
SHAPE03895,46.37129,11.083548,471
SHAPE03895,46.371353,11.083745,472
SHAPE03895,46.371384,11.083938,473
SHAPE03895,46.371384,11.084133,474
SHAPE03895,46.37134,11.084653,475
SHAPE03895,46.371315,11.084827,476
SHAPE03895,46.371258,11.084979,477
SHAPE03895,46.371174,11.085085,478
SHAPE03895,46.371082,11.085125,479
SHAPE03895,46.37101,11.085133,480
SHAPE03895,46.37059,11.085085,481
SHAPE03895,46.3705,11.085115,482
SHAPE03895,46.37044,11.085185,483
SHAPE03895,46.37038,11.08534,484
SHAPE03895,46.370354,11.085532,485
SHAPE03895,46.370342,11.085708,486
SHAPE03895,46.37032,11.085837,487
SHAPE03895,46.370277,11.085985,488
SHAPE03895,46.370102,11.086315,489
SHAPE03895,46.370068,11.086412,490
SHAPE03895,46.37006,11.086496,491
SHAPE03895,46.370075,11.086556,492
SHAPE03895,46.370102,11.086608,493
SHAPE03895,46.370144,11.086625,494
SHAPE03895,46.370197,11.086596,495
SHAPE03895,46.370235,11.086549,496
SHAPE03895,46.37028,11.086475,497
SHAPE03895,46.370483,11.086018,498
SHAPE03895,46.37053,11.085861,499
SHAPE03895,46.370567,11.085683,500
SHAPE03895,46.370598,11.085585,501
SHAPE03895,46.370636,11.085535,502
SHAPE03895,46.37068,11.085515,503
SHAPE03895,46.370735,11.085524,504
SHAPE03895,46.37077,11.085568,505
SHAPE03895,46.370796,11.085632,506
SHAPE03895,46.370937,11.086492,507
SHAPE03895,46.370987,11.086626,508
SHAPE03895,46.371044,11.086725,509
SHAPE03895,46.371086,11.086752,510
SHAPE03895,46.37114,11.08676,511
SHAPE03895,46.371204,11.086731,512
SHAPE03895,46.37124,11.086696,513
SHAPE03895,46.371338,11.086574,514
SHAPE03895,46.371803,11.085948,515
SHAPE03895,46.37187,11.08585,516
SHAPE03895,46.37191,11.085741,517
SHAPE03895,46.371925,11.085594,518
SHAPE03895,46.371925,11.085429,519
SHAPE03895,46.371933,11.085255,520
SHAPE03895,46.371983,11.085108,521
SHAPE03895,46.372036,11.08502,522
SHAPE03895,46.37211,11.084952,523
SHAPE03895,46.37221,11.084905,524
SHAPE03895,46.372337,11.084884,525
SHAPE03895,46.372437,11.084908,526
SHAPE03895,46.372494,11.084952,527
SHAPE03895,46.372555,11.085046,528
SHAPE03895,46.372795,11.085576,529
SHAPE03895,46.37286,11.085683,530
SHAPE03895,46.37294,11.085773,531
SHAPE03895,46.373302,11.086109,532
SHAPE03895,46.373363,11.086195,533
SHAPE03895,46.3734,11.08628,534
SHAPE03895,46.373425,11.086387,535
SHAPE03895,46.37343,11.086514,536
SHAPE03895,46.373413,11.086689,537
SHAPE03895,46.373405,11.086862,538
SHAPE03895,46.373413,11.086981,539
SHAPE03895,46.373425,11.0871,540
SHAPE03895,46.373466,11.087216,541
SHAPE03895,46.373528,11.087336,542
SHAPE03895,46.373684,11.08749,543
SHAPE03895,46.373787,11.087563,544
SHAPE03895,46.373848,11.087605,545
SHAPE03895,46.374096,11.087815,546
SHAPE03895,46.374245,11.087874,547
SHAPE03895,46.374336,11.087856,548
SHAPE03895,46.37441,11.08779,549
SHAPE03895,46.374466,11.087679,550
SHAPE03895,46.3746,11.087335,551
SHAPE03895,46.374672,11.087226,552
SHAPE03895,46.374763,11.087161,553
SHAPE03895,46.37485,11.087127,554
SHAPE03895,46.374985,11.087104,555
SHAPE03895,46.37511,11.08712,556
SHAPE03895,46.37528,11.087175,557
SHAPE03895,46.375378,11.08718,558
SHAPE03895,46.375473,11.087147,559
SHAPE03895,46.375584,11.087056,560
SHAPE03895,46.37593,11.086748,561
SHAPE03895,46.376064,11.086641,562
SHAPE03895,46.376175,11.086598,563
SHAPE03895,46.376278,11.086591,564
SHAPE03895,46.376366,11.086635,565
SHAPE03895,46.376423,11.086723,566
SHAPE03895,46.376457,11.086844,567
SHAPE03895,46.37647,11.086977,568
SHAPE03895,46.37645,11.087103,569
SHAPE03895,46.37624,11.087692,570
SHAPE03895,46.3762,11.087853,571
SHAPE03895,46.3762,11.088007,572
SHAPE03895,46.376232,11.088127,573
SHAPE03895,46.376278,11.088214,574
SHAPE03895,46.37638,11.088297,575
SHAPE03895,46.376514,11.088326,576
SHAPE03895,46.376938,11.088297,577
SHAPE03895,46.377193,11.088289,578
SHAPE03895,46.377335,11.088316,579
SHAPE03895,46.37736,11.088328,580
SHAPE03895,46.377407,11.088345,581
SHAPE03895,46.377438,11.088357,582
SHAPE03895,46.378323,11.088799,583
SHAPE03895,46.378323,11.088799,584
SHAPE03895,46.378906,11.089092,585
SHAPE03895,46.379025,11.08915,586
SHAPE03895,46.379147,11.089178,587
SHAPE03895,46.37962,11.089348,588
SHAPE03895,46.379814,11.089418,589
SHAPE03895,46.38004,11.089536,590
SHAPE03895,46.38023,11.089664,591
SHAPE03895,46.380287,11.089696,592
SHAPE03895,46.38058,11.089893,593
SHAPE03895,46.380833,11.090075,594
SHAPE03895,46.38097,11.09021,595
SHAPE03895,46.3811,11.090375,596
SHAPE03895,46.38122,11.090606,597
SHAPE03895,46.38136,11.0909,598
SHAPE03895,46.381493,11.091168,599
SHAPE03895,46.38164,11.091381,600
SHAPE03895,46.381824,11.091588,601
SHAPE03895,46.381996,11.091785,602
SHAPE03895,46.38213,11.0919,603
SHAPE03895,46.382248,11.091991,604
SHAPE03895,46.382427,11.092111,605
SHAPE03895,46.38261,11.092213,606
SHAPE03895,46.382877,11.092364,607
SHAPE03895,46.383064,11.092429,608
SHAPE03895,46.38335,11.092505,609
SHAPE03895,46.383533,11.092578,610
SHAPE03895,46.383705,11.092688,611
SHAPE03895,46.38389,11.092809,612
SHAPE03895,46.384056,11.092933,613
SHAPE03895,46.384247,11.093082,614
SHAPE03895,46.38432,11.093181,615
SHAPE03895,46.384377,11.09332,616
SHAPE03895,46.3844,11.093454,617
SHAPE03895,46.38441,11.093827,618
SHAPE03895,46.384426,11.094115,619
SHAPE03895,46.384457,11.09441,620
SHAPE03895,46.384537,11.094848,621
SHAPE03895,46.384537,11.094848,622
SHAPE03895,46.384567,11.095005,623
SHAPE03895,46.38466,11.095476,624
SHAPE03895,46.384583,11.095526,625
SHAPE03895,46.38451,11.095528,626
SHAPE03895,46.3842,11.095247,627
SHAPE03895,46.383972,11.095016,628
SHAPE03895,46.38382,11.094897,629
SHAPE03895,46.383644,11.094792,630
SHAPE03895,46.383297,11.09464,631
SHAPE03895,46.382915,11.094492,632
SHAPE03895,46.382767,11.094449,633
SHAPE03895,46.382523,11.09447,634
SHAPE03895,46.38239,11.094482,635
SHAPE03895,46.38211,11.094523,636
SHAPE03895,46.381863,11.094583,637
SHAPE03895,46.381706,11.094595,638
SHAPE03895,46.381405,11.09446,639
SHAPE03895,46.381218,11.094398,640
SHAPE03895,46.380997,11.094338,641
SHAPE03895,46.38099,11.094289,642
SHAPE03895,46.380962,11.094247,643
SHAPE03895,46.38093,11.094231,644
SHAPE03895,46.380886,11.094245,645
SHAPE03895,46.380863,11.094283,646
SHAPE03895,46.380856,11.094347,647
SHAPE03895,46.380882,11.094414,648
SHAPE03895,46.380898,11.094421,649
SHAPE03895,46.380898,11.094421,650
SHAPE03895,46.38092,11.094435,651
SHAPE03895,46.380856,11.094811,652
SHAPE03895,46.38078,11.095039,653
SHAPE03895,46.38066,11.095252,654
SHAPE03895,46.380547,11.095336,655
SHAPE03895,46.380203,11.095639,656
SHAPE03895,46.38013,11.09573,657
SHAPE03895,46.379845,11.096087,658
SHAPE03895,46.379753,11.096187,659
SHAPE03895,46.379704,11.096244,660
SHAPE03895,46.379627,11.096326,661
SHAPE03895,46.379498,11.096387,662
SHAPE03895,46.379295,11.096405,663
SHAPE03895,46.379066,11.096346,664
SHAPE03895,46.37876,11.096349,665
SHAPE03895,46.378544,11.096377,666
SHAPE03895,46.37828,11.096448,667
SHAPE03895,46.37806,11.096539,668
SHAPE03895,46.377926,11.096561,669
SHAPE03895,46.377758,11.096563,670
SHAPE03895,46.377678,11.096572,671
SHAPE03895,46.37764,11.096595,672
SHAPE03895,46.37762,11.096641,673
SHAPE03895,46.377625,11.096688,674
SHAPE03895,46.37765,11.096741,675
SHAPE03895,46.377697,11.096782,676
SHAPE03895,46.377808,11.096828,677
SHAPE03895,46.377964,11.096872,678
SHAPE03895,46.37827,11.096972,679
SHAPE03895,46.378628,11.097059,680
SHAPE03895,46.37901,11.097235,681
SHAPE03895,46.379856,11.09783,682
SHAPE03895,46.380356,11.098283,683
SHAPE03895,46.380444,11.09841,684
SHAPE03895,46.38056,11.098497,685
SHAPE03895,46.38086,11.098566,686
SHAPE03895,46.380966,11.09862,687
SHAPE03895,46.381016,11.098664,688
SHAPE03895,46.38102,11.098738,689
SHAPE03895,46.380985,11.098804,690
SHAPE03895,46.380856,11.098848,691
SHAPE03895,46.380474,11.098886,692
SHAPE03895,46.37986,11.098956,693
SHAPE03895,46.37937,11.098989,694
SHAPE03895,46.379093,11.099026,695
SHAPE03895,46.378925,11.099049,696
SHAPE03895,46.378826,11.099077,697
SHAPE03895,46.37877,11.099123,698
SHAPE03895,46.378723,11.099196,699
SHAPE03895,46.378685,11.099319,700
SHAPE03895,46.378635,11.099611,701
SHAPE03895,46.378597,11.10001,702
SHAPE03895,46.378567,11.100152,703
SHAPE03895,46.378487,11.100418,704
SHAPE03895,46.378418,11.100559,705
SHAPE03895,46.37827,11.100872,706
SHAPE03895,46.37816,11.10111,707
SHAPE03895,46.378128,11.101224,708
SHAPE03895,46.37809,11.101359,709
SHAPE03895,46.378002,11.101622,710
SHAPE03895,46.377895,11.101853,711
SHAPE03895,46.377735,11.102077,712
SHAPE03895,46.377502,11.102364,713
SHAPE03895,46.37731,11.102566,714
SHAPE03895,46.37717,11.102757,715
SHAPE03895,46.37709,11.102923,716
SHAPE03895,46.377056,11.103098,717
SHAPE03895,46.377056,11.103287,718
SHAPE03895,46.377087,11.103509,719
SHAPE03895,46.377117,11.103791,720
SHAPE03895,46.377197,11.104513,721
SHAPE03895,46.37721,11.104845,722
SHAPE03895,46.377186,11.105008,723
SHAPE03895,46.37712,11.105262,724
SHAPE03895,46.377075,11.105391,725
SHAPE03895,46.37704,11.105553,726
SHAPE03895,46.377037,11.105659,727
SHAPE03895,46.37704,11.105681,728
SHAPE03895,46.377106,11.105705,729
SHAPE03895,46.37728,11.105761,730
SHAPE03895,46.37745,11.105799,731
SHAPE03895,46.377502,11.105811,732
SHAPE03895,46.377518,11.105817,733
SHAPE03895,46.377518,11.105817,734
SHAPE03895,46.378044,11.105989,735
SHAPE03895,46.3782,11.106041,736
SHAPE03895,46.37827,11.106055,737
SHAPE03895,46.378643,11.106092,738
SHAPE03895,46.378822,11.106101,739
SHAPE03895,46.378883,11.106104,740
SHAPE03895,46.379032,11.106096,741
SHAPE03895,46.37914,11.106115,742
SHAPE03895,46.37933,11.106226,743
SHAPE03895,46.379486,11.106324,744
SHAPE03895,46.379707,11.106399,745
SHAPE03895,46.37985,11.106476,746
SHAPE03895,46.38005,11.106604,747
SHAPE03895,46.38024,11.106771,748
SHAPE03895,46.380417,11.106913,749
SHAPE03895,46.380554,11.107025,750
SHAPE03895,46.38059,11.107055,751
SHAPE03895,46.380745,11.107169,752
SHAPE03895,46.380894,11.107233,753
SHAPE03895,46.380955,11.107246,754
SHAPE03895,46.38109,11.107277,755
SHAPE03895,46.38114,11.107288,756
SHAPE03895,46.38114,11.107288,757
SHAPE03895,46.381325,11.107326,758
SHAPE03895,46.38185,11.107435,759
SHAPE03895,46.38216,11.107564,760
SHAPE03895,46.38234,11.107659,761
SHAPE03895,46.382545,11.107809,762
SHAPE03895,46.382816,11.108126,763
SHAPE03895,46.382957,11.108269,764
SHAPE03895,46.383076,11.108419,765
SHAPE03895,46.383392,11.108823,766
SHAPE03895,46.38412,11.109646,767
SHAPE03895,46.384396,11.11015,768
SHAPE03895,46.384842,11.110874,769
SHAPE03895,46.38552,11.111858,770
SHAPE03895,46.385674,11.112079,771
SHAPE03895,46.386814,11.113728,772
SHAPE03895,46.387577,11.114761,773
SHAPE03895,46.38778,11.115031,774
SHAPE03895,46.388214,11.116,775
SHAPE03895,46.388344,11.116192,776
SHAPE03895,46.388523,11.116374,777
SHAPE03895,46.38871,11.116513,778
SHAPE03895,46.389812,11.116858,779
SHAPE03895,46.390137,11.116894,780
SHAPE03895,46.390865,11.116979,781
SHAPE03895,46.39102,11.117041,782
SHAPE03895,46.391174,11.117131,783
SHAPE03895,46.391205,11.117154,784
SHAPE03895,46.391476,11.117369,785
SHAPE03895,46.39166,11.117469,786
SHAPE03895,46.39166,11.117469,787
SHAPE03895,46.39185,11.117573,788
SHAPE03895,46.392178,11.117782,789
SHAPE03895,46.39229,11.117864,790
SHAPE03895,46.39243,11.117964,791
SHAPE03895,46.392475,11.118061,792
SHAPE03895,46.392494,11.118093,793
SHAPE03895,46.39261,11.118298,794
SHAPE03895,46.392673,11.118389,795
SHAPE03895,46.392796,11.118563,796
SHAPE03895,46.392937,11.118764,797
SHAPE03895,46.393055,11.118984,798
SHAPE03895,46.39307,11.119022,799
SHAPE03895,46.39314,11.119164,800
SHAPE03895,46.39317,11.119226,801
SHAPE03895,46.393257,11.119424,802
SHAPE03895,46.39337,11.119625,803
SHAPE03895,46.393433,11.119724,804
SHAPE03895,46.393482,11.119781,805
SHAPE03895,46.393524,11.119821,806
SHAPE03895,46.393566,11.119849,807
SHAPE03895,46.393604,11.119857,808
SHAPE03895,46.393635,11.119855,809
SHAPE03895,46.39366,11.119852,810
SHAPE03895,46.393677,11.11985,811
SHAPE03895,46.393784,11.119845,812
SHAPE03895,46.39392,11.119885,813
SHAPE03895,46.394035,11.119932,814
SHAPE03895,46.39422,11.120012,815
SHAPE03895,46.394295,11.12008,816
SHAPE03895,46.39434,11.120128,817
SHAPE03895,46.394394,11.120202,818
SHAPE03895,46.394485,11.120335,819
SHAPE03895,46.39457,11.120429,820
SHAPE03895,46.394707,11.12058,821
SHAPE03895,46.394707,11.12058,822
SHAPE03895,46.394768,11.120645,823
SHAPE03895,46.394802,11.120683,824
SHAPE03895,46.39502,11.120906,825
SHAPE03895,46.395096,11.120983,826
SHAPE03895,46.395275,11.12119,827
SHAPE03895,46.39536,11.121321,828
SHAPE03895,46.39542,11.121412,829
SHAPE03895,46.39553,11.121589,830
SHAPE03895,46.395607,11.121712,831
SHAPE03895,46.395657,11.121798,832
SHAPE03895,46.395695,11.121855,833
SHAPE03895,46.39588,11.12216,834
SHAPE03895,46.39592,11.122223,835
SHAPE03895,46.396366,11.122914,836
SHAPE03895,46.396847,11.123638,837
SHAPE03895,46.39726,11.124292,838
SHAPE03895,46.397266,11.124307,839
SHAPE03895,46.397266,11.124307,840
SHAPE03895,46.397293,11.124345,841
SHAPE03895,46.3978,11.125162,842
SHAPE03895,46.39814,11.125693,843
SHAPE03895,46.398266,11.125873,844
SHAPE03895,46.39839,11.126035,845
SHAPE03895,46.39897,11.126641,846
SHAPE03895,46.399265,11.126934,847
SHAPE03895,46.39932,11.126988,848
SHAPE03895,46.39932,11.126988,849
SHAPE03895,46.399555,11.127229,850
SHAPE03895,46.399784,11.127454,851
SHAPE03895,46.39982,11.127486,852
SHAPE03895,46.39999,11.12765,853
SHAPE03895,46.400486,11.128084,854
SHAPE03895,46.40087,11.128433,855
SHAPE03895,46.401154,11.128675,856
SHAPE03895,46.401154,11.128675,857
SHAPE03895,46.40118,11.128699,858
SHAPE03895,46.40121,11.128726,859
SHAPE03895,46.402187,11.129569,860
SHAPE03895,46.402355,11.129712,861
SHAPE03895,46.40268,11.129992,862
SHAPE03895,46.402794,11.130111,863
SHAPE03895,46.402874,11.130258,864
SHAPE03895,46.402935,11.13041,865
SHAPE03895,46.402966,11.130621,866
SHAPE03895,46.402966,11.130821,867
SHAPE03895,46.40294,11.130988,868
SHAPE03895,46.402878,11.131207,869
SHAPE03895,46.402836,11.131441,870
SHAPE03895,46.402813,11.131601,871
SHAPE03895,46.402817,11.131804,872
SHAPE03895,46.402855,11.131981,873
SHAPE03895,46.40293,11.132146,874
SHAPE03895,46.40293,11.132146,875
SHAPE03895,46.403015,11.132236,876
SHAPE03895,46.40411,11.133317,877
SHAPE03895,46.40457,11.133762,878
SHAPE03895,46.404766,11.133971,879
SHAPE03895,46.404926,11.134166,880
SHAPE03895,46.405006,11.134284,881
SHAPE03895,46.405197,11.134533,882
SHAPE03895,46.405205,11.13454,883
SHAPE03895,46.405224,11.134564,884
SHAPE03895,46.405556,11.135028,885
SHAPE03895,46.405815,11.135388,886
SHAPE03895,46.405815,11.135388,887
SHAPE03895,46.405888,11.135492,888
SHAPE03895,46.406143,11.135841,889
SHAPE03895,46.406284,11.136031,890
SHAPE03895,46.4067,11.136541,891
SHAPE03895,46.406876,11.136728,892
SHAPE03895,46.407066,11.136812,893
SHAPE03895,46.407066,11.136846,894
SHAPE03895,46.40707,11.136877,895
SHAPE03895,46.40708,11.136906,896
SHAPE03895,46.407097,11.136929,897
SHAPE03895,46.40712,11.136943,898
SHAPE03895,46.407143,11.136949,899
SHAPE03895,46.40717,11.136941,900
SHAPE03895,46.407192,11.136922,901
SHAPE03895,46.407207,11.136893,902
SHAPE03895,46.40722,11.136858,903
SHAPE03895,46.407284,11.136887,904
SHAPE03895,46.407475,11.136939,905
SHAPE03895,46.40771,11.136923,906
SHAPE03895,46.407837,11.136918,907
SHAPE03895,46.4079,11.136941,908
SHAPE03895,46.407948,11.136957,909
SHAPE03895,46.40811,11.137037,910
SHAPE03895,46.408268,11.137136,911
SHAPE03895,46.408302,11.137154,912
SHAPE03895,46.408413,11.137217,913
SHAPE03895,46.40855,11.137276,914
SHAPE03895,46.408863,11.137362,915
SHAPE03895,46.408882,11.137365,916
SHAPE03895,46.409172,11.137445,917
SHAPE03895,46.409275,11.137479,918
SHAPE03895,46.409348,11.137511,919
SHAPE03895,46.409348,11.137511,920
SHAPE03895,46.409435,11.137566,921
SHAPE03895,46.409496,11.13759,922
SHAPE03895,46.40955,11.137593,923
SHAPE03895,46.409878,11.137623,924
SHAPE03895,46.41006,11.137647,925
SHAPE03895,46.410156,11.137667,926
SHAPE03895,46.410297,11.137713,927
SHAPE03895,46.410393,11.137778,928
SHAPE03895,46.41048,11.137879,929
SHAPE03895,46.41068,11.138183,930
SHAPE03895,46.41079,11.138388,931
SHAPE03895,46.41097,11.138576,932
SHAPE03895,46.411022,11.138628,933
SHAPE03895,46.41102,11.138651,934
SHAPE03895,46.411015,11.138676,935
SHAPE03895,46.411015,11.1387,936
SHAPE03895,46.41102,11.138724,937
SHAPE03895,46.411034,11.13875,938
SHAPE03895,46.41105,11.138769,939
SHAPE03895,46.411068,11.138781,940
SHAPE03895,46.41109,11.138783,941
SHAPE03895,46.41111,11.138775,942
SHAPE03895,46.411125,11.138762,943
SHAPE03895,46.41114,11.138741,944
SHAPE03895,46.411148,11.138718,945
SHAPE03895,46.41115,11.138691,946
SHAPE03895,46.411285,11.138791,947
SHAPE03895,46.411507,11.13898,948
SHAPE03895,46.411667,11.139116,949
SHAPE03895,46.411808,11.139213,950
SHAPE03895,46.41194,11.139283,951
SHAPE03895,46.412544,11.139491,952
SHAPE03895,46.41266,11.139532,953
SHAPE03895,46.412964,11.139627,954
SHAPE03895,46.412964,11.139627,955
SHAPE03895,46.413097,11.139669,956
SHAPE03895,46.41343,11.139738,957
SHAPE03895,46.41415,11.139743,958
SHAPE03895,46.4144,11.139728,959
SHAPE03895,46.4146,11.139724,960
SHAPE03895,46.41478,11.139741,961
SHAPE03895,46.414963,11.139803,962
SHAPE03895,46.415016,11.139816,963
SHAPE03895,46.415592,11.139986,964
SHAPE03895,46.415646,11.140002,965
SHAPE03895,46.415646,11.140002,966
SHAPE03895,46.41575,11.140034,967
SHAPE03895,46.415802,11.140051,968
SHAPE03895,46.41616,11.140161,969
SHAPE03895,46.416443,11.14024,970
SHAPE03895,46.416794,11.140348,971
SHAPE03895,46.417023,11.140394,972
SHAPE03895,46.417202,11.140427,973
SHAPE03895,46.417534,11.140431,974
SHAPE03895,46.417774,11.140412,975
SHAPE03895,46.417828,11.14041,976
SHAPE03895,46.41796,11.140415,977
SHAPE03895,46.418186,11.140485,978
SHAPE03895,46.418358,11.140591,979
SHAPE03895,46.41852,11.140651,980
SHAPE03895,46.418587,11.140655,981
SHAPE03895,46.418613,11.140651,982
SHAPE03895,46.418613,11.140651,983
SHAPE03895,46.418835,11.14062,984
SHAPE03895,46.418945,11.140607,985
SHAPE03895,46.419025,11.140605,986
SHAPE03895,46.419163,11.14061,987
SHAPE03895,46.419415,11.140675,988
SHAPE03895,46.41972,11.140785,989
SHAPE03895,46.41983,11.140857,990
SHAPE03895,46.419865,11.140903,991
SHAPE03895,46.419895,11.140964,992
SHAPE03895,46.419945,11.140928,993
SHAPE03895,46.420048,11.140909,994
SHAPE03895,46.42033,11.140919,995
SHAPE03895,46.420418,11.140923,996
SHAPE03895,46.421104,11.1409,997
SHAPE03895,46.421555,11.140991,998
SHAPE03895,46.421974,11.141143,999
SHAPE03895,46.422325,11.141248,1000
SHAPE03895,46.422596,11.141277,1001
SHAPE03895,46.4233,11.141293,1002
SHAPE03895,46.42355,11.141346,1003
SHAPE03895,46.423794,11.141435,1004
SHAPE03895,46.423916,11.141487,1005
SHAPE03895,46.423916,11.141487,1006
SHAPE03895,46.424454,11.141721,1007
SHAPE03895,46.424717,11.141803,1008
SHAPE03895,46.424934,11.141865,1009
SHAPE03895,46.425232,11.141921,1010
SHAPE03895,46.425682,11.141925,1011
SHAPE03895,46.425865,11.141916,1012
SHAPE03895,46.4261,11.141904,1013
SHAPE03895,46.42649,11.141885,1014
SHAPE03895,46.4268,11.141861,1015
SHAPE03895,46.426846,11.14185,1016
SHAPE03895,46.426914,11.141835,1017
SHAPE03895,46.426914,11.141835,1018
SHAPE03895,46.42711,11.141793,1019
SHAPE03895,46.427307,11.141727,1020
SHAPE03895,46.427788,11.141567,1021
SHAPE03895,46.42806,11.141438,1022
SHAPE03895,46.42835,11.141241,1023
SHAPE03895,46.428585,11.141062,1024
SHAPE03895,46.428753,11.140982,1025
SHAPE03895,46.42894,11.14096,1026
SHAPE03895,46.429115,11.140976,1027
SHAPE03895,46.429703,11.141016,1028
SHAPE03895,46.429825,11.140998,1029
SHAPE03895,46.429928,11.140962,1030
SHAPE03895,46.43001,11.140917,1031
SHAPE03895,46.430084,11.140869,1032
SHAPE03895,46.430218,11.140734,1033
SHAPE03895,46.430386,11.140541,1034
SHAPE03895,46.430557,11.140416,1035
SHAPE03895,46.430744,11.140361,1036
SHAPE03895,46.430885,11.140355,1037
SHAPE03895,46.43103,11.140389,1038
SHAPE03895,46.43168,11.140659,1039
SHAPE03895,46.431927,11.140755,1040
SHAPE03895,46.431984,11.140781,1041
SHAPE03895,46.431995,11.140722,1042
SHAPE03895,46.432022,11.140676,1043
SHAPE03895,46.432346,11.140644,1044
SHAPE03895,46.432346,11.140644,1045
SHAPE03895,46.432377,11.140641,1046
SHAPE03895,46.43249,11.140614,1047
SHAPE03895,46.432632,11.140561,1048
SHAPE03895,46.432827,11.140458,1049
SHAPE03895,46.434055,11.139729,1050
SHAPE03895,46.434307,11.139603,1051
SHAPE03895,46.43448,11.139515,1052
SHAPE03895,46.43516,11.139297,1053
SHAPE03895,46.435757,11.139057,1054
SHAPE03895,46.436268,11.138829,1055
SHAPE03895,46.436478,11.138726,1056
SHAPE03895,46.43662,11.138625,1057
SHAPE03895,46.436832,11.138468,1058
SHAPE03895,46.436897,11.138416,1059
SHAPE03895,46.437,11.138329,1060
SHAPE03895,46.43706,11.138259,1061
SHAPE03895,46.43711,11.138157,1062
SHAPE03895,46.437252,11.137802,1063
SHAPE03895,46.43726,11.137776,1064
SHAPE03895,46.43726,11.137776,1065
SHAPE03895,46.437252,11.137802,1066
SHAPE03895,46.437386,11.137819,1067
SHAPE03895,46.43749,11.137812,1068
SHAPE03895,46.437576,11.137815,1069
SHAPE03895,46.437702,11.137815,1070
SHAPE03895,46.437813,11.137828,1071
SHAPE03895,46.437904,11.137861,1072
SHAPE03895,46.43793,11.137879,1073
SHAPE03895,46.43795,11.137902,1074
SHAPE03895,46.43799,11.137977,1075
SHAPE03895,46.43804,11.138125,1076
SHAPE03895,46.438118,11.138316,1077
SHAPE03895,46.43815,11.138437,1078
SHAPE03895,46.43814,11.138516,1079
SHAPE03895,46.438107,11.138621,1080
SHAPE03895,46.43795,11.138958,1081
SHAPE03895,46.437775,11.139263,1082
SHAPE03895,46.437714,11.139336,1083
SHAPE03895,46.43766,11.139408,1084
SHAPE03895,46.4375,11.139493,1085
SHAPE03895,46.43733,11.139631,1086
SHAPE03895,46.437126,11.139772,1087
SHAPE03895,46.436886,11.139944,1088
SHAPE03895,46.436848,11.14003,1089
SHAPE03895,46.43677,11.140101,1090
SHAPE03895,46.43639,11.14026,1091
SHAPE03895,46.436314,11.140309,1092
SHAPE03895,46.43624,11.140417,1093
SHAPE03895,46.43616,11.140567,1094
SHAPE03895,46.436104,11.14066,1095
SHAPE03895,46.436104,11.14066,1096
SHAPE03895,46.436005,11.140819,1097
SHAPE03895,46.435894,11.140943,1098
SHAPE03895,46.43571,11.141081,1099
SHAPE03895,46.435577,11.141218,1100
SHAPE03895,46.435455,11.141447,1101
SHAPE03895,46.435253,11.141915,1102
SHAPE03895,46.43522,11.141986,1103
SHAPE03895,46.4351,11.14214,1104
SHAPE03895,46.434944,11.142259,1105
SHAPE03895,46.434875,11.14232,1106
SHAPE03895,46.434784,11.14238,1107
SHAPE03895,46.434784,11.14238,1108
SHAPE03895,46.43477,11.14239,1109
SHAPE03895,46.434322,11.142682,1110
SHAPE03895,46.434162,11.142762,1111
SHAPE03895,46.433964,11.142818,1112
SHAPE03895,46.43364,11.142902,1113
SHAPE03895,46.4335,11.142966,1114
SHAPE03895,46.4334,11.143058,1115
SHAPE03895,46.43333,11.143148,1116
SHAPE03895,46.433254,11.143262,1117
SHAPE03895,46.43314,11.143497,1118
SHAPE03895,46.433094,11.14364,1119
SHAPE03895,46.433052,11.143795,1120
SHAPE03895,46.433033,11.143963,1121
SHAPE03895,46.43305,11.144138,1122
SHAPE03895,46.43311,11.144513,1123
SHAPE03895,46.433147,11.144736,1124
SHAPE03895,46.433178,11.144938,1125
SHAPE03895,46.433212,11.145174,1126
SHAPE03895,46.433205,11.145688,1127
SHAPE03895,46.433212,11.145861,1128
SHAPE03895,46.433243,11.145929,1129
SHAPE03895,46.433292,11.14599,1130
SHAPE03895,46.43335,11.145998,1131
SHAPE03895,46.433403,11.14596,1132
SHAPE03895,46.433453,11.14586,1133
SHAPE03895,46.433777,11.144994,1134
SHAPE03895,46.43383,11.144938,1135
SHAPE03895,46.433876,11.144913,1136
SHAPE03895,46.433918,11.144944,1137
SHAPE03895,46.433964,11.145027,1138
SHAPE03895,46.43399,11.145192,1139
SHAPE03895,46.434002,11.145432,1140
SHAPE03895,46.434074,11.145339,1141
SHAPE03895,46.434105,11.145037,1142
SHAPE03895,46.434124,11.144991,1143
SHAPE03895,46.434124,11.144991,1144
SHAPE03895,46.434105,11.145037,1145
SHAPE03895,46.434074,11.145339,1146
SHAPE03895,46.434002,11.145432,1147
SHAPE03895,46.434006,11.14597,1148
SHAPE03895,46.433952,11.146267,1149
SHAPE03895,46.43326,11.147769,1150
SHAPE03895,46.433228,11.147854,1151
SHAPE03895,46.433186,11.147989,1152
SHAPE03895,46.43317,11.148127,1153
SHAPE03895,46.433117,11.148657,1154
SHAPE03895,46.43307,11.148834,1155
SHAPE03895,46.433006,11.148971,1156
SHAPE03895,46.43288,11.149135,1157
SHAPE03895,46.43228,11.149743,1158
SHAPE03895,46.432148,11.149877,1159
SHAPE03895,46.431908,11.150135,1160
SHAPE03895,46.431908,11.150135,1161
SHAPE03895,46.43148,11.150592,1162
SHAPE03895,46.43131,11.150721,1163
SHAPE03895,46.43111,11.150864,1164
SHAPE03895,46.430832,11.151021,1165
SHAPE03895,46.4307,11.151155,1166
SHAPE03895,46.430584,11.151354,1167
SHAPE03895,46.430367,11.151826,1168
SHAPE03895,46.43035,11.151855,1169
SHAPE03895,46.43035,11.151855,1170
SHAPE03895,46.43031,11.151944,1171
SHAPE03895,46.430252,11.152059,1172
SHAPE03895,46.430042,11.152514,1173
SHAPE03895,46.429802,11.153028,1174
SHAPE03895,46.42952,11.153922,1175
SHAPE03895,46.429386,11.154099,1176
SHAPE03895,46.42928,11.154152,1177
SHAPE03895,46.42884,11.154145,1178
SHAPE03895,46.428314,11.154277,1179
SHAPE03895,46.428173,11.154311,1180
SHAPE03895,46.42802,11.154391,1181
SHAPE03895,46.42796,11.154439,1182
SHAPE03895,46.427902,11.154412,1183
SHAPE03895,46.42766,11.154385,1184
SHAPE03895,46.42766,11.154385,1185
SHAPE03895,46.4276,11.154378,1186
SHAPE03895,46.427315,11.154365,1187
SHAPE03895,46.427116,11.154261,1188
SHAPE03895,46.42669,11.153878,1189
SHAPE03895,46.426304,11.153482,1190
SHAPE03895,46.426098,11.153304,1191
SHAPE03895,46.425846,11.15321,1192
SHAPE03895,46.42532,11.153123,1193
SHAPE03895,46.42501,11.152977,1194
SHAPE03895,46.42486,11.152831,1195
SHAPE03895,46.424473,11.152121,1196
SHAPE03895,46.424297,11.151791,1197
SHAPE03895,46.424232,11.151607,1198
SHAPE03895,46.424183,11.151452,1199
SHAPE03895,46.424183,11.151452,1200
SHAPE03895,46.424103,11.151199,1201
SHAPE03895,46.424023,11.151031,1202
SHAPE03895,46.423927,11.150887,1203
SHAPE03895,46.42384,11.150761,1204
SHAPE03895,46.42383,11.150733,1205
SHAPE03895,46.42358,11.150366,1206
SHAPE03895,46.423042,11.14957,1207
SHAPE03895,46.423,11.14951,1208
SHAPE03895,46.42298,11.149474,1209
SHAPE03895,46.42268,11.148983,1210
SHAPE03895,46.422512,11.148718,1211
SHAPE03895,46.42237,11.148588,1212
SHAPE03895,46.422226,11.148497,1213
SHAPE03895,46.422092,11.148417,1214
SHAPE03895,46.422054,11.148393,1215
SHAPE03895,46.421783,11.148222,1216
SHAPE03895,46.420956,11.14747,1217
SHAPE03895,46.420666,11.147223,1218
SHAPE03895,46.420265,11.147011,1219
SHAPE03895,46.419853,11.146809,1220
SHAPE03895,46.419666,11.146701,1221
SHAPE03895,46.419666,11.146701,1222
SHAPE03895,46.419853,11.146809,1223
SHAPE03895,46.420265,11.147011,1224
SHAPE03895,46.420666,11.147223,1225
SHAPE03895,46.420956,11.14747,1226
SHAPE03895,46.421783,11.148222,1227
SHAPE03895,46.422054,11.148393,1228
SHAPE03895,46.422092,11.148417,1229
SHAPE03895,46.422226,11.148497,1230
SHAPE03895,46.42237,11.148588,1231
SHAPE03895,46.422512,11.148718,1232
SHAPE03895,46.42268,11.148983,1233
SHAPE03895,46.42298,11.149474,1234
SHAPE03895,46.423,11.14951,1235
SHAPE03895,46.423042,11.14957,1236
SHAPE03895,46.42358,11.150366,1237
SHAPE03895,46.42383,11.150733,1238
SHAPE03895,46.42384,11.150761,1239
SHAPE03895,46.423927,11.150887,1240
SHAPE03895,46.424023,11.151031,1241
SHAPE03895,46.424103,11.151199,1242
SHAPE03895,46.424232,11.151607,1243
SHAPE03895,46.424297,11.151791,1244
SHAPE03895,46.42431,11.151813,1245
SHAPE03895,46.42431,11.151813,1246
SHAPE03895,46.424473,11.152121,1247
SHAPE03895,46.42486,11.152831,1248
SHAPE03895,46.42501,11.152977,1249
SHAPE03895,46.42532,11.153123,1250
SHAPE03895,46.425846,11.15321,1251
SHAPE03895,46.426098,11.153304,1252
SHAPE03895,46.426304,11.153482,1253
SHAPE03895,46.42669,11.153878,1254
SHAPE03895,46.427116,11.154261,1255
SHAPE03895,46.427315,11.154365,1256
SHAPE03895,46.4276,11.154378,1257
SHAPE03895,46.427902,11.154412,1258
SHAPE03895,46.42796,11.154439,1259
SHAPE03895,46.428043,11.15448,1260
SHAPE03895,46.42817,11.154568,1261
SHAPE03895,46.42825,11.154662,1262
SHAPE03895,46.42844,11.154996,1263
SHAPE03895,46.42841,11.155426,1264
SHAPE03895,46.427895,11.156107,1265
SHAPE03895,46.427715,11.155997,1266
SHAPE03895,46.42745,11.155917,1267
SHAPE03895,46.42702,11.155801,1268
SHAPE03895,46.42702,11.155801,1269
SHAPE03895,46.42745,11.155917,1270
SHAPE03895,46.427715,11.155997,1271
SHAPE03895,46.427895,11.156107,1272
SHAPE03895,46.42817,11.156404,1273
SHAPE03895,46.428406,11.156526,1274
SHAPE03895,46.428757,11.156551,1275
SHAPE03895,46.429012,11.156789,1276
SHAPE03895,46.4288,11.156935,1277
SHAPE03895,46.42865,11.156997,1278
SHAPE03895,46.428463,11.15703,1279
SHAPE03895,46.428288,11.157088,1280
SHAPE03895,46.427185,11.157808,1281
SHAPE03895,46.42697,11.158012,1282
SHAPE03895,46.426754,11.158428,1283
SHAPE03895,46.42656,11.158866,1284
SHAPE03895,46.426376,11.159164,1285
SHAPE03895,46.42626,11.15933,1286
SHAPE03895,46.42626,11.15933,1287
SHAPE03895,46.426052,11.159642,1288
SHAPE03895,46.425755,11.160048,1289
SHAPE03895,46.425518,11.160228,1290
SHAPE03895,46.425323,11.160293,1291
SHAPE03895,46.425034,11.160298,1292
SHAPE03895,46.42456,11.160297,1293
SHAPE03895,46.424202,11.160161,1294
SHAPE03895,46.423985,11.160113,1295
SHAPE03895,46.423744,11.160123,1296
SHAPE03895,46.423485,11.160198,1297
SHAPE03895,46.42311,11.16033,1298
SHAPE03895,46.42296,11.160442,1299
SHAPE03895,46.422726,11.160726,1300
SHAPE03895,46.42262,11.16081,1301
SHAPE03895,46.4225,11.160842,1302
SHAPE03895,46.422215,11.160847,1303
SHAPE03895,46.42212,11.160873,1304
SHAPE03895,46.422,11.160947,1305
SHAPE03895,46.4218,11.161114,1306
SHAPE03895,46.4217,11.161134,1307
SHAPE03895,46.421608,11.161114,1308
SHAPE03895,46.421257,11.160963,1309
SHAPE03895,46.421165,11.160957,1310
SHAPE03895,46.42105,11.160981,1311
SHAPE03895,46.420677,11.161098,1312
SHAPE03895,46.42061,11.161154,1313
SHAPE03895,46.420525,11.161273,1314
SHAPE03895,46.420475,11.161429,1315
SHAPE03895,46.4204,11.161863,1316
SHAPE03895,46.420315,11.162097,1317
SHAPE03895,46.420216,11.162209,1318
SHAPE03895,46.420128,11.162221,1319
SHAPE03895,46.419994,11.162225,1320
SHAPE03895,46.419823,11.162221,1321
SHAPE03895,46.419693,11.162298,1322
SHAPE03895,46.419537,11.162472,1323
SHAPE03895,46.41925,11.162868,1324
SHAPE03895,46.419167,11.162983,1325
SHAPE03895,46.419132,11.163146,1326
SHAPE03895,46.419132,11.163307,1327
SHAPE03895,46.41914,11.16351,1328
SHAPE03895,46.41912,11.163906,1329
SHAPE03895,46.419075,11.164142,1330
SHAPE03895,46.419014,11.16437,1331
SHAPE03895,46.418938,11.164527,1332
SHAPE03895,46.418842,11.164654,1333
SHAPE03895,46.418743,11.164746,1334
SHAPE03895,46.418644,11.16482,1335
SHAPE03895,46.41845,11.164838,1336
SHAPE03895,46.41822,11.164823,1337
SHAPE03895,46.417988,11.164793,1338
SHAPE03895,46.417877,11.16482,1339
SHAPE03895,46.4178,11.164876,1340
SHAPE03895,46.4177,11.164977,1341
SHAPE03895,46.417637,11.16508,1342
SHAPE03895,46.41757,11.16528,1343
SHAPE03895,46.417545,11.165421,1344
SHAPE03895,46.417534,11.165524,1345
SHAPE03895,46.417522,11.165611,1346
SHAPE03895,46.417458,11.165719,1347
SHAPE03895,46.417423,11.165873,1348
SHAPE03895,46.41742,11.165904,1349
SHAPE03895,46.417416,11.165952,1350
SHAPE03895,46.417427,11.166044,1351
SHAPE03895,46.417454,11.166134,1352
SHAPE03895,46.41746,11.166156,1353
SHAPE03895,46.417496,11.166243,1354
SHAPE03895,46.417496,11.166243,1355
SHAPE03895,46.417507,11.166279,1356
SHAPE03895,46.417587,11.166406,1357
SHAPE03895,46.417744,11.166646,1358
SHAPE03895,46.417854,11.16683,1359
SHAPE03895,46.41791,11.166965,1360
SHAPE03895,46.41796,11.167126,1361
SHAPE03895,46.418,11.167322,1362
SHAPE03895,46.418003,11.167477,1363
SHAPE03895,46.417988,11.167648,1364
SHAPE03895,46.417915,11.167803,1365
SHAPE03895,46.41787,11.168009,1366
SHAPE03895,46.4179,11.168307,1367
SHAPE03895,46.41802,11.168776,1368
SHAPE03895,46.41802,11.168974,1369
SHAPE03895,46.417973,11.169142,1370
SHAPE03895,46.417927,11.169296,1371
SHAPE03895,46.417828,11.169459,1372
SHAPE03895,46.417545,11.169904,1373
SHAPE03895,46.41749,11.170134,1374
SHAPE03895,46.417496,11.170425,1375
SHAPE03895,46.417526,11.17058,1376
SHAPE03895,46.417614,11.170717,1377
SHAPE03895,46.418156,11.171222,1378
SHAPE03895,46.418274,11.171368,1379
SHAPE03895,46.418365,11.171556,1380
SHAPE03895,46.41842,11.171951,1381
SHAPE03895,46.418396,11.172509,1382
SHAPE03895,46.41835,11.172792,1383
SHAPE03895,46.418266,11.173144,1384
SHAPE03895,46.41826,11.173382,1385
SHAPE03895,46.418278,11.173616,1386
SHAPE03895,46.41833,11.173848,1387
SHAPE03895,46.418415,11.174114,1388
SHAPE03895,46.41861,11.174433,1389
SHAPE03895,46.41877,11.17463,1390
SHAPE03895,46.41902,11.175031,1391
SHAPE03895,46.419083,11.175212,1392
SHAPE03895,46.419212,11.175669,1393
SHAPE03895,46.41932,11.175869,1394
SHAPE03895,46.41932,11.175869,1395
SHAPE03895,46.419212,11.175669,1396
SHAPE03895,46.41928,11.175961,1397
SHAPE03895,46.419155,11.176115,1398
SHAPE03895,46.419033,11.176537,1399
SHAPE03895,46.418903,11.176807,1400
SHAPE03895,46.41889,11.177049,1401
SHAPE03895,46.418915,11.177759,1402
SHAPE03895,46.418903,11.17791,1403
SHAPE03895,46.41885,11.178021,1404
SHAPE03895,46.418762,11.178154,1405
SHAPE03895,46.41869,11.178128,1406
SHAPE03895,46.41864,11.1781,1407
SHAPE03895,46.41858,11.177999,1408
SHAPE03895,46.41849,11.177768,1409
SHAPE03895,46.41831,11.177498,1410
SHAPE03895,46.418167,11.177345,1411
SHAPE03895,46.41788,11.176962,1412
SHAPE03895,46.41769,11.176764,1413
SHAPE03895,46.41753,11.176679,1414
SHAPE03895,46.417408,11.176679,1415
SHAPE03895,46.417114,11.1768,1416
SHAPE03895,46.416958,11.176876,1417
SHAPE03895,46.41688,11.176902,1418
SHAPE03895,46.416653,11.176874,1419
SHAPE03895,46.41633,11.176788,1420
SHAPE03895,46.41626,11.176791,1421
SHAPE03901,46.08125,11.521945,1
SHAPE03901,46.08123,11.522049,2
SHAPE03901,46.081203,11.522233,3
SHAPE03901,46.0812,11.522306,4
SHAPE03901,46.08121,11.522372,5
SHAPE03901,46.08102,11.522317,6
SHAPE03901,46.081017,11.522332,7
SHAPE03901,46.081013,11.522346,8
SHAPE03901,46.08089,11.522464,9
SHAPE03901,46.08072,11.522672,10
SHAPE03901,46.08071,11.522653,11
SHAPE03901,46.08068,11.522598,12
SHAPE03901,46.080643,11.522547,13
SHAPE03901,46.080555,11.5225,14
SHAPE03901,46.080452,11.522451,15
SHAPE03901,46.08039,11.522449,16
SHAPE03901,46.08037,11.522449,17
SHAPE03901,46.080265,11.522432,18
SHAPE03901,46.08023,11.522404,19
SHAPE03901,46.08021,11.522349,20
SHAPE03901,46.08019,11.522383,21
SHAPE03901,46.08016,11.522406,22
SHAPE03901,46.080124,11.522417,23
SHAPE03901,46.080048,11.522449,24
SHAPE03901,46.079994,11.522487,25
SHAPE03901,46.079865,11.522592,26
SHAPE03901,46.079796,11.522651,27
SHAPE03901,46.07975,11.522699,28
SHAPE03901,46.07972,11.522732,29
SHAPE03901,46.07959,11.522906,30
SHAPE03901,46.079575,11.522932,31
SHAPE03901,46.079502,11.523049,32
SHAPE03901,46.079502,11.523049,33
SHAPE03901,46.079456,11.523128,34
SHAPE03901,46.07941,11.52317,35
SHAPE03901,46.079365,11.523137,36
SHAPE03901,46.079327,11.523129,37
SHAPE03901,46.079285,11.523128,38
SHAPE03901,46.079247,11.523144,39
SHAPE03901,46.07918,11.523196,40
SHAPE03901,46.07909,11.523399,41
SHAPE03901,46.07897,11.523647,42
SHAPE03901,46.07888,11.52383,43
SHAPE03901,46.078773,11.524023,44
SHAPE03901,46.078644,11.524281,45
SHAPE03901,46.078495,11.52457,46
SHAPE03901,46.07827,11.525035,47
SHAPE03901,46.07819,11.52518,48
SHAPE03901,46.07813,11.525256,49
SHAPE03901,46.078022,11.52529,50
SHAPE03901,46.07793,11.525295,51
SHAPE03901,46.077744,11.52527,52
SHAPE03901,46.077393,11.524903,53
SHAPE03901,46.077263,11.524769,54
SHAPE03901,46.077133,11.524734,55
SHAPE03901,46.076977,11.524774,56
SHAPE03901,46.07683,11.524854,57
SHAPE03901,46.07667,11.524935,58
SHAPE03901,46.07648,11.524886,59
SHAPE03901,46.07634,11.52478,60
SHAPE03901,46.07618,11.52463,61
SHAPE03901,46.075897,11.524326,62
SHAPE03901,46.075653,11.524199,63
SHAPE03901,46.07529,11.524055,64
SHAPE03901,46.07419,11.523323,65
SHAPE03901,46.074036,11.523283,66
SHAPE03901,46.073902,11.523283,67
SHAPE03901,46.07373,11.523387,68
SHAPE03901,46.072304,11.525085,69
SHAPE03901,46.072086,11.525302,70
SHAPE03901,46.07194,11.525412,71
SHAPE03901,46.07178,11.525481,72
SHAPE03901,46.0716,11.525529,73
SHAPE03901,46.07131,11.525558,74
SHAPE03901,46.07105,11.525557,75
SHAPE03901,46.070744,11.525544,76
SHAPE03901,46.07057,11.525673,77
SHAPE03901,46.07045,11.525787,78
SHAPE03901,46.07037,11.525923,79
SHAPE03901,46.070152,11.526402,80
SHAPE03901,46.069386,11.528103,81
SHAPE03901,46.069313,11.528202,82
SHAPE03901,46.069267,11.528247,83
SHAPE03901,46.069206,11.528279,84
SHAPE03901,46.069103,11.528347,85
SHAPE03901,46.069103,11.528347,86
SHAPE03901,46.068962,11.528439,87
SHAPE03901,46.068893,11.528228,88
SHAPE03901,46.068893,11.528228,89
SHAPE03901,46.068817,11.527994,90
SHAPE03901,46.068756,11.527813,91
SHAPE03901,46.068733,11.527713,92
SHAPE03901,46.068726,11.527656,93
SHAPE03901,46.068718,11.52758,94
SHAPE03901,46.068718,11.527461,95
SHAPE03901,46.068718,11.527383,96
SHAPE03901,46.068733,11.527288,97
SHAPE03901,46.068752,11.527186,98
SHAPE03901,46.068775,11.52706,99
SHAPE03901,46.068783,11.527013,100
SHAPE03901,46.068848,11.52654,101
SHAPE03901,46.06888,11.526223,102
SHAPE03901,46.068886,11.525922,103
SHAPE03901,46.0689,11.525681,104
SHAPE03901,46.06891,11.525623,105
SHAPE03901,46.06893,11.525545,106
SHAPE03901,46.06897,11.525474,107
SHAPE03901,46.069023,11.525424,108
SHAPE03901,46.069355,11.525195,109
SHAPE03901,46.06952,11.52503,110
SHAPE03901,46.069626,11.524889,111
SHAPE03901,46.069736,11.524763,112
SHAPE03901,46.069824,11.52471,113
SHAPE03901,46.070103,11.524569,114
SHAPE03901,46.07029,11.524425,115
SHAPE03901,46.070316,11.524402,116
SHAPE03901,46.070415,11.524315,117
SHAPE03901,46.070415,11.524315,118
SHAPE03901,46.070473,11.524262,119
SHAPE03901,46.070602,11.524046,120
SHAPE03901,46.071255,11.522577,121
SHAPE03901,46.07129,11.522381,122
SHAPE03901,46.071278,11.522203,123
SHAPE03901,46.071243,11.522078,124
SHAPE03901,46.071156,11.521926,125
SHAPE03901,46.071106,11.521843,126
SHAPE03901,46.071102,11.521839,127
SHAPE03901,46.071,11.52168,128
SHAPE03901,46.07085,11.521457,129
SHAPE03901,46.07072,11.521306,130
SHAPE03901,46.070595,11.5212,131
SHAPE03901,46.070538,11.521152,132
SHAPE03901,46.0704,11.521049,133
SHAPE03901,46.070282,11.520974,134
SHAPE03901,46.07019,11.520955,135
SHAPE03901,46.070145,11.520961,136
SHAPE03901,46.07009,11.520967,137
SHAPE03901,46.07002,11.521002,138
SHAPE03901,46.06996,11.521046,139
SHAPE03901,46.069813,11.521188,140
SHAPE03901,46.06972,11.521257,141
SHAPE03901,46.06966,11.521276,142
SHAPE03901,46.06958,11.52127,143
SHAPE03901,46.069397,11.521174,144
SHAPE03901,46.06937,11.52116,145
SHAPE03901,46.069317,11.521144,146
SHAPE03901,46.069263,11.521155,147
SHAPE03901,46.06916,11.521207,148
SHAPE03901,46.069035,11.521288,149
SHAPE03901,46.068993,11.521329,150
SHAPE03901,46.068954,11.521379,151
SHAPE03901,46.068924,11.521437,152
SHAPE03901,46.068897,11.521508,153
SHAPE03901,46.06885,11.521656,154
SHAPE03901,46.068832,11.521702,155
SHAPE03901,46.06882,11.521729,156
SHAPE03901,46.068787,11.521778,157
SHAPE03901,46.06863,11.521993,158
SHAPE03901,46.068542,11.522111,159
SHAPE03901,46.06851,11.522167,160
SHAPE03901,46.06847,11.522228,161
SHAPE03901,46.068405,11.522368,162
SHAPE03901,46.068394,11.522346,163
SHAPE03901,46.068386,11.522322,164
SHAPE03901,46.068386,11.522294,165
SHAPE03901,46.06838,11.522232,166
SHAPE03901,46.06838,11.522232,167
SHAPE03901,46.068375,11.522211,168
SHAPE03901,46.06838,11.522109,169
SHAPE03901,46.06837,11.522063,170
SHAPE03901,46.06835,11.522024,171
SHAPE03901,46.06832,11.521996,172
SHAPE03901,46.068188,11.521885,173
SHAPE03901,46.06816,11.521869,174
SHAPE03901,46.06813,11.521867,175
SHAPE03901,46.06782,11.521976,176
SHAPE03901,46.067795,11.521988,177
SHAPE03901,46.06775,11.521894,178
SHAPE03901,46.067722,11.52183,179
SHAPE03901,46.067703,11.521764,180
SHAPE03901,46.067665,11.521887,181
SHAPE03901,46.067596,11.522091,182
SHAPE03901,46.067577,11.522141,183
SHAPE03901,46.067566,11.522174,184
SHAPE03901,46.06754,11.522216,185
SHAPE03901,46.067493,11.522272,186
SHAPE03901,46.067474,11.522299,187
SHAPE03901,46.067463,11.52233,188
SHAPE03901,46.067455,11.522366,189
SHAPE03901,46.067448,11.522688,190
SHAPE03901,46.067448,11.522701,191
SHAPE03901,46.067444,11.522713,192
SHAPE03901,46.06744,11.522723,193
SHAPE03901,46.067432,11.52273,194
SHAPE03901,46.067417,11.522743,195
SHAPE03901,46.067406,11.522757,196
SHAPE03901,46.06739,11.522716,197
SHAPE03901,46.06735,11.522587,198
SHAPE03901,46.067318,11.522515,199
SHAPE03901,46.06729,11.522453,200
SHAPE03901,46.067245,11.522386,201
SHAPE03901,46.067207,11.522345,202
SHAPE03901,46.067165,11.522311,203
SHAPE03901,46.06715,11.522302,204
SHAPE03901,46.067093,11.522266,205
SHAPE03901,46.06689,11.522181,206
SHAPE03901,46.066708,11.522117,207
SHAPE03901,46.06669,11.52211,208
SHAPE03901,46.066654,11.522098,209
SHAPE03901,46.066597,11.522078,210
SHAPE03901,46.06656,11.522064,211
SHAPE03901,46.066437,11.522018,212
SHAPE03901,46.06638,11.522003,213
SHAPE03901,46.06634,11.521999,214
SHAPE03901,46.066307,11.522001,215
SHAPE03901,46.066288,11.522008,216
SHAPE03901,46.06626,11.522021,217
SHAPE03901,46.06624,11.522035,218
SHAPE03901,46.06619,11.522078,219
SHAPE03901,46.06615,11.522117,220
SHAPE03901,46.06611,11.522177,221
SHAPE03901,46.066074,11.522246,222
SHAPE03901,46.066044,11.522313,223
SHAPE03901,46.06603,11.522388,224
SHAPE03901,46.066025,11.522465,225
SHAPE03901,46.06603,11.52295,226
SHAPE03901,46.06603,11.523035,227
SHAPE03901,46.06602,11.523121,228
SHAPE03901,46.066017,11.523175,229
SHAPE03901,46.066017,11.523175,230
SHAPE03901,46.066013,11.523209,231
SHAPE03901,46.065994,11.523272,232
SHAPE03901,46.065964,11.523314,233
SHAPE03901,46.065918,11.523367,234
SHAPE03901,46.065807,11.523472,235
SHAPE03901,46.065594,11.523655,236
SHAPE03901,46.06554,11.523695,237
SHAPE03901,46.06552,11.523705,238
SHAPE03901,46.065277,11.523845,239
SHAPE03901,46.064945,11.524035,240
SHAPE03901,46.0648,11.524117,241
SHAPE03901,46.064697,11.524183,242
SHAPE03901,46.06464,11.5242,243
SHAPE03901,46.064556,11.524206,244
SHAPE03901,46.06445,11.524215,245
SHAPE03901,46.064358,11.524192,246
SHAPE03901,46.064274,11.524163,247
SHAPE03901,46.064262,11.524156,248
SHAPE03901,46.064243,11.524146,249
SHAPE03901,46.064007,11.524017,250
SHAPE03901,46.063942,11.523982,251
SHAPE03901,46.06393,11.523975,252
SHAPE03901,46.063892,11.523953,253
SHAPE03901,46.06385,11.52393,254
SHAPE03901,46.063816,11.523911,255
SHAPE03901,46.063625,11.523819,256
SHAPE03901,46.063572,11.523801,257
SHAPE03901,46.06353,11.523791,258
SHAPE03901,46.063496,11.523788,259
SHAPE03901,46.06341,11.52379,260
SHAPE03901,46.06336,11.5238,261
SHAPE03901,46.06336,11.5238,262
SHAPE03901,46.063313,11.523808,263
SHAPE03901,46.063183,11.523858,264
SHAPE03901,46.06316,11.523866,265
SHAPE03901,46.06312,11.523885,266
SHAPE03901,46.063034,11.523925,267
SHAPE03901,46.06293,11.523976,268
SHAPE03901,46.06286,11.524003,269
SHAPE03901,46.062798,11.524023,270
SHAPE03901,46.062756,11.52403,271
SHAPE03901,46.062714,11.524034,272
SHAPE03901,46.062637,11.524033,273
SHAPE03901,46.062572,11.524018,274
SHAPE03901,46.062508,11.524002,275
SHAPE03901,46.062416,11.523973,276
SHAPE03901,46.06228,11.523921,277
SHAPE03901,46.06221,11.523893,278
SHAPE03901,46.06216,11.523875,279
SHAPE03901,46.061977,11.523795,280
SHAPE03901,46.061935,11.523778,281
SHAPE03901,46.061867,11.52375,282
SHAPE03901,46.06181,11.523733,283
SHAPE03901,46.061752,11.523723,284
SHAPE03901,46.061657,11.523719,285
SHAPE03901,46.06159,11.523716,286
SHAPE03901,46.06156,11.523716,287
SHAPE03901,46.06156,11.523716,288
SHAPE03901,46.06142,11.523716,289
SHAPE03901,46.061283,11.523716,290
SHAPE03901,46.061165,11.523707,291
SHAPE03901,46.06107,11.523692,292
SHAPE03901,46.060997,11.52367,293
SHAPE03901,46.06094,11.523634,294
SHAPE03901,46.060883,11.523591,295
SHAPE03901,46.060802,11.523516,296
SHAPE03901,46.06067,11.523367,297
SHAPE03901,46.06051,11.52319,298
SHAPE03901,46.06005,11.522646,299
SHAPE03901,46.059776,11.522361,300
SHAPE03901,46.059647,11.522217,301
SHAPE03901,46.059525,11.522088,302
SHAPE03901,46.059265,11.52181,303
SHAPE03901,46.05921,11.521751,304
SHAPE03901,46.05895,11.52146,305
SHAPE03901,46.058773,11.521228,306
SHAPE03901,46.058292,11.520686,307
SHAPE03901,46.058186,11.520577,308
SHAPE03901,46.05815,11.520548,309
SHAPE03901,46.057972,11.520428,310
SHAPE03901,46.0577,11.520226,311
SHAPE03901,46.05745,11.520011,312
SHAPE03901,46.057472,11.519977,313
SHAPE03901,46.057518,11.519916,314
SHAPE03901,46.057583,11.519848,315
SHAPE03901,46.0576,11.519831,316
SHAPE03901,46.057674,11.519765,317
SHAPE03901,46.057716,11.519732,318
SHAPE03901,46.057716,11.519732,319
SHAPE03901,46.05777,11.519691,320
SHAPE03901,46.058113,11.519432,321
SHAPE03901,46.05836,11.519248,322
SHAPE03901,46.058662,11.519017,323
SHAPE03901,46.05913,11.518647,324
SHAPE03901,46.059284,11.518526,325
SHAPE03901,46.059357,11.518469,326
SHAPE03901,46.05999,11.517957,327
SHAPE03901,46.060215,11.517772,328
SHAPE03901,46.06042,11.51761,329
SHAPE03901,46.06045,11.517582,330
SHAPE03901,46.06057,11.517486,331
SHAPE03901,46.06072,11.517374,332
SHAPE03901,46.060852,11.517268,333
SHAPE03901,46.061127,11.517011,334
SHAPE03901,46.061176,11.516969,335
SHAPE03901,46.061615,11.516612,336
SHAPE03901,46.061665,11.516605,337
SHAPE03901,46.061703,11.516612,338
SHAPE03901,46.061726,11.51662,339
SHAPE03901,46.06174,11.516545,340
SHAPE03901,46.06176,11.51649,341
SHAPE03901,46.061806,11.516402,342
SHAPE03901,46.061825,11.516367,343
SHAPE03901,46.061935,11.516208,344
SHAPE03901,46.062,11.516112,345
SHAPE03901,46.06216,11.515874,346
SHAPE03901,46.062355,11.515594,347
SHAPE03901,46.06237,11.51557,348
SHAPE03901,46.062523,11.515346,349
SHAPE03901,46.062572,11.515272,350
SHAPE03901,46.06258,11.515256,351
SHAPE03901,46.06279,11.514881,352
SHAPE03901,46.062904,11.514678,353
SHAPE03901,46.062923,11.514645,354
SHAPE03901,46.063,11.514509,355
SHAPE03901,46.063,11.514509,356
SHAPE03901,46.06302,11.514474,357
SHAPE03901,46.06312,11.514291,358
SHAPE03901,46.063168,11.514209,359
SHAPE03901,46.063255,11.514057,360
SHAPE03901,46.06356,11.513515,361
SHAPE03901,46.06363,11.513387,362
SHAPE03901,46.063854,11.51298,363
SHAPE03901,46.063965,11.512753,364
SHAPE03901,46.064217,11.512095,365
SHAPE03901,46.064316,11.511798,366
SHAPE03901,46.06444,11.511425,367
SHAPE03901,46.06446,11.511377,368
SHAPE03901,46.064472,11.511348,369
SHAPE03901,46.0645,11.511285,370
SHAPE03901,46.06455,11.511147,371
SHAPE03901,46.064564,11.511099,372
SHAPE03901,46.064617,11.510962,373
SHAPE03901,46.064655,11.510859,374
SHAPE03901,46.064762,11.510521,375
SHAPE03901,46.064865,11.510139,376
SHAPE03901,46.06488,11.510076,377
SHAPE03901,46.065002,11.509587,378
SHAPE03901,46.065014,11.509543,379
SHAPE03901,46.065056,11.509378,380
SHAPE03901,46.06508,11.509232,381
SHAPE03901,46.065094,11.509083,382
SHAPE03901,46.0651,11.508937,383
SHAPE03901,46.065105,11.508788,384
SHAPE03901,46.0651,11.508689,385
SHAPE03901,46.065094,11.508642,386
SHAPE03901,46.065014,11.508393,387
SHAPE03901,46.06501,11.508375,388
SHAPE03901,46.064995,11.508277,389
SHAPE03901,46.064995,11.508227,390
SHAPE03901,46.064995,11.508203,391
SHAPE03901,46.065,11.508169,392
SHAPE03901,46.065018,11.508004,393
SHAPE03901,46.065025,11.507972,394
SHAPE03901,46.06506,11.507686,395
SHAPE03901,46.065094,11.507379,396
SHAPE03901,46.065125,11.50719,397
SHAPE03901,46.06515,11.506992,398
SHAPE03901,46.06516,11.50689,399
SHAPE03901,46.065166,11.506815,400
SHAPE03901,46.065178,11.506727,401
SHAPE03901,46.06518,11.506676,402
SHAPE03901,46.06518,11.506676,403
SHAPE03901,46.06518,11.506647,404
SHAPE03901,46.065186,11.506563,405
SHAPE03901,46.06518,11.506481,406
SHAPE03901,46.065178,11.506453,407
SHAPE03901,46.065174,11.506417,408
SHAPE03901,46.06516,11.506388,409
SHAPE03901,46.06514,11.506363,410
SHAPE03901,46.065117,11.506352,411
SHAPE03901,46.06507,11.506348,412
SHAPE03901,46.06503,11.506355,413
SHAPE03901,46.065,11.506368,414
SHAPE03901,46.06496,11.506386,415
SHAPE03901,46.06491,11.506418,416
SHAPE03901,46.064877,11.506449,417
SHAPE03901,46.064846,11.50648,418
SHAPE03901,46.06478,11.506573,419
SHAPE03901,46.064613,11.506833,420
SHAPE03901,46.06458,11.506877,421
SHAPE03901,46.06456,11.506842,422
SHAPE03901,46.06442,11.506652,423
SHAPE03901,46.06435,11.506552,424
SHAPE03901,46.06432,11.506501,425
SHAPE03901,46.064304,11.506472,426
SHAPE03901,46.064274,11.506412,427
SHAPE03901,46.064266,11.506391,428
SHAPE03901,46.064236,11.506314,429
SHAPE03901,46.064186,11.506168,430
SHAPE03901,46.064175,11.506124,431
SHAPE03901,46.064133,11.505965,432
SHAPE03901,46.0641,11.505799,433
SHAPE03901,46.064068,11.505628,434
SHAPE03901,46.063957,11.505025,435
SHAPE03901,46.06391,11.504799,436
SHAPE03901,46.063866,11.504589,437
SHAPE03901,46.06382,11.504432,438
SHAPE03901,46.06376,11.504264,439
SHAPE03901,46.063686,11.504096,440
SHAPE03901,46.06363,11.503991,441
SHAPE03901,46.063572,11.503889,442
SHAPE03901,46.06347,11.503701,443
SHAPE03901,46.063396,11.503572,444
SHAPE03901,46.06339,11.503554,445
SHAPE03901,46.06339,11.503554,446
SHAPE03901,46.063313,11.503415,447
SHAPE03901,46.063274,11.503326,448
SHAPE03901,46.063156,11.503058,449
SHAPE03901,46.0631,11.502912,450
SHAPE03901,46.06301,11.502689,451
SHAPE03901,46.06295,11.502512,452
SHAPE03901,46.06287,11.502287,453
SHAPE03901,46.062786,11.502034,454
SHAPE03901,46.06276,11.501866,455
SHAPE03901,46.06276,11.501781,456
SHAPE03901,46.062798,11.501699,457
SHAPE03901,46.062855,11.501624,458
SHAPE03901,46.062977,11.501492,459
SHAPE03901,46.063347,11.501133,460
SHAPE03901,46.063385,11.501072,461
SHAPE03901,46.06371,11.500743,462
SHAPE03901,46.063843,11.500615,463
SHAPE03901,46.064022,11.500474,464
SHAPE03901,46.064217,11.500359,465
SHAPE03901,46.064495,11.500216,466
SHAPE03901,46.0647,11.500084,467
SHAPE03901,46.06478,11.500033,468
SHAPE03901,46.064995,11.499879,469
SHAPE03901,46.065243,11.499663,470
SHAPE03901,46.065426,11.499485,471
SHAPE03901,46.06562,11.499261,472
SHAPE03901,46.06583,11.499022,473
SHAPE03901,46.066017,11.498807,474
SHAPE03901,46.06614,11.498672,475
SHAPE03901,46.066246,11.498575,476
SHAPE03901,46.066326,11.498512,477
SHAPE03901,46.06641,11.498449,478
SHAPE03901,46.06655,11.498373,479
SHAPE03901,46.066677,11.498313,480
SHAPE03901,46.066868,11.498263,481
SHAPE03901,46.06707,11.498227,482
SHAPE03901,46.06726,11.49823,483
SHAPE03901,46.06742,11.498258,484
SHAPE03901,46.06757,11.498302,485
SHAPE03901,46.06775,11.498389,486
SHAPE03901,46.06797,11.498494,487
SHAPE03901,46.068077,11.498541,488
SHAPE03901,46.068172,11.498577,489
SHAPE03901,46.068287,11.498603,490
SHAPE03901,46.06839,11.49859,491
SHAPE03901,46.068462,11.498578,492
SHAPE03901,46.068535,11.498542,493
SHAPE03901,46.068596,11.498504,494
SHAPE03901,46.068645,11.498456,495
SHAPE03901,46.068813,11.498302,496
SHAPE03901,46.06898,11.498145,497
SHAPE03901,46.069115,11.498032,498
SHAPE03901,46.06913,11.498023,499
SHAPE03901,46.06913,11.498023,500
SHAPE03901,46.06936,11.497883,501
SHAPE03901,46.069977,11.497582,502
SHAPE03901,46.070137,11.497503,503
SHAPE03901,46.070545,11.49733,504
SHAPE03901,46.0708,11.497237,505
SHAPE03901,46.070843,11.497232,506
SHAPE03901,46.0709,11.497227,507
SHAPE03901,46.07098,11.497214,508
SHAPE03901,46.071045,11.497195,509
SHAPE03901,46.071083,11.497181,510
SHAPE03901,46.07111,11.497169,511
SHAPE03901,46.071125,11.497155,512
SHAPE03901,46.071136,11.497138,513
SHAPE03901,46.071148,11.497118,514
SHAPE03901,46.07115,11.497096,515
SHAPE03901,46.071156,11.497061,516
SHAPE03901,46.07119,11.496411,517
SHAPE03901,46.071194,11.496327,518
SHAPE03901,46.071198,11.496265,519
SHAPE03901,46.071224,11.496026,520
SHAPE03901,46.071236,11.495905,521
SHAPE03901,46.071236,11.495852,522
SHAPE03901,46.071228,11.495805,523
SHAPE03901,46.071213,11.495766,524
SHAPE03901,46.071186,11.495722,525
SHAPE03901,46.07112,11.495644,526
SHAPE03901,46.07111,11.495627,527
SHAPE03901,46.071003,11.495502,528
SHAPE03901,46.070744,11.495179,529
SHAPE03901,46.070614,11.495007,530
SHAPE03901,46.07055,11.494919,531
SHAPE03901,46.070374,11.494628,532
SHAPE03901,46.07033,11.49454,533
SHAPE03901,46.070312,11.494489,534
SHAPE03901,46.070297,11.494433,535
SHAPE03901,46.07029,11.494334,536
SHAPE03901,46.070293,11.494247,537
SHAPE03901,46.0703,11.494188,538
SHAPE03901,46.070305,11.494153,539
SHAPE03901,46.070305,11.494081,540
SHAPE03901,46.070297,11.494018,541
SHAPE03901,46.070274,11.493954,542
SHAPE03901,46.07022,11.493876,543
SHAPE03901,46.070194,11.49385,544
SHAPE03901,46.07018,11.493837,545
SHAPE03901,46.07014,11.493812,546
SHAPE03901,46.07009,11.493796,547
SHAPE03901,46.069958,11.493778,548
SHAPE03901,46.069817,11.493754,549
SHAPE03901,46.069817,11.493754,550
SHAPE03901,46.069668,11.493729,551
SHAPE03901,46.069572,11.493711,552
SHAPE03901,46.06939,11.49368,553
SHAPE03901,46.06928,11.493662,554
SHAPE03901,46.06924,11.493658,555
SHAPE03901,46.06918,11.493656,556
SHAPE03901,46.068966,11.493679,557
SHAPE03901,46.068867,11.493692,558
SHAPE03901,46.068787,11.493694,559
SHAPE03901,46.068726,11.493696,560
SHAPE03901,46.068394,11.493671,561
SHAPE03901,46.06822,11.493652,562
SHAPE03901,46.06799,11.493627,563
SHAPE03901,46.067886,11.493613,564
SHAPE03901,46.067657,11.493586,565
SHAPE03901,46.067577,11.493577,566
SHAPE03901,46.067505,11.493565,567
SHAPE03901,46.067467,11.493559,568
SHAPE03901,46.06737,11.493546,569
SHAPE03901,46.067265,11.493532,570
SHAPE03901,46.067184,11.493516,571
SHAPE03901,46.067158,11.493509,572
SHAPE03901,46.0671,11.493495,573
SHAPE03901,46.06671,11.493378,574
SHAPE03901,46.06651,11.493315,575
SHAPE03901,46.065628,11.493038,576
SHAPE03901,46.06519,11.492945,577
SHAPE03901,46.064884,11.492876,578
SHAPE03901,46.064724,11.492813,579
SHAPE03901,46.064194,11.492593,580
SHAPE03901,46.06399,11.492506,581
SHAPE03901,46.063797,11.49243,582
SHAPE03901,46.063652,11.492394,583
SHAPE03901,46.063488,11.492384,584
SHAPE03901,46.062973,11.492417,585
SHAPE03901,46.062664,11.49243,586
SHAPE03901,46.06252,11.492408,587
SHAPE03901,46.062412,11.492384,588
SHAPE03901,46.06224,11.492308,589
SHAPE03901,46.061455,11.491866,590
SHAPE03901,46.06126,11.49172,591
SHAPE03901,46.061108,11.491549,592
SHAPE03901,46.06027,11.490424,593
SHAPE03901,46.060215,11.490354,594
SHAPE03901,46.060215,11.490354,595
SHAPE03901,46.06006,11.490376,596
SHAPE03901,46.059643,11.490436,597
SHAPE03901,46.059032,11.490566,598
SHAPE03901,46.058834,11.490605,599
SHAPE03901,46.05863,11.490701,600
SHAPE03901,46.058483,11.490826,601
SHAPE03901,46.058247,11.491056,602
SHAPE03901,46.05803,11.491272,603
SHAPE03901,46.057144,11.492158,604
SHAPE03901,46.05659,11.492714,605
SHAPE03901,46.056442,11.492863,606
SHAPE03901,46.056282,11.49297,607
SHAPE03901,46.056103,11.493062,608
SHAPE03901,46.055714,11.493232,609
SHAPE03901,46.055313,11.493402,610
SHAPE03901,46.055023,11.493526,611
SHAPE03901,46.054848,11.493599,612
SHAPE03901,46.05464,11.493682,613
SHAPE03901,46.054607,11.493697,614
SHAPE03901,46.054543,11.493723,615
SHAPE03901,46.054455,11.493743,616
SHAPE03901,46.054325,11.493766,617
SHAPE03901,46.05417,11.493794,618
SHAPE03901,46.05332,11.493916,619
SHAPE03901,46.05306,11.493953,620
SHAPE03901,46.052998,11.493962,621
SHAPE03901,46.052574,11.494022,622
SHAPE03901,46.052547,11.494033,623
SHAPE03901,46.052525,11.494056,624
SHAPE03901,46.05251,11.494086,625
SHAPE03901,46.052505,11.494111,626
SHAPE03901,46.052498,11.494133,627
SHAPE03901,46.052486,11.494151,628
SHAPE03901,46.052456,11.494186,629
SHAPE03901,46.052425,11.494214,630
SHAPE03901,46.052376,11.494245,631
SHAPE03901,46.05236,11.494244,632
SHAPE03901,46.052208,11.494222,633
SHAPE03901,46.052208,11.494222,634
SHAPE03901,46.052197,11.49422,635
SHAPE03901,46.05216,11.494213,636
SHAPE03901,46.052086,11.494197,637
SHAPE03901,46.05203,11.494183,638
SHAPE03901,46.052002,11.494175,639
SHAPE03901,46.05198,11.494143,640
SHAPE03901,46.05198,11.494031,641
SHAPE03901,46.05197,11.493827,642
SHAPE03901,46.05198,11.493762,643
SHAPE03901,46.052,11.493547,644
SHAPE03901,46.052032,11.493173,645
SHAPE03901,46.052044,11.493084,646
SHAPE03901,46.05207,11.492773,647
SHAPE03901,46.052094,11.492586,648
SHAPE03901,46.0521,11.492509,649
SHAPE03901,46.052147,11.492165,650
SHAPE03901,46.052155,11.49209,651
SHAPE03901,46.05221,11.491707,652
SHAPE03901,46.052254,11.491399,653
SHAPE03901,46.052357,11.490758,654
SHAPE03901,46.052483,11.489922,655
SHAPE03901,46.052505,11.489779,656
SHAPE03901,46.052513,11.48972,657
SHAPE03901,46.052647,11.488672,658
SHAPE03901,46.0529,11.48686,659
SHAPE03901,46.053165,11.484972,660
SHAPE03901,46.05346,11.482938,661
SHAPE03901,46.053684,11.481357,662
SHAPE03901,46.053715,11.481129,663
SHAPE03901,46.053715,11.481129,664
SHAPE03901,46.05386,11.48009,665
SHAPE03901,46.053932,11.47958,666
SHAPE03901,46.05398,11.479205,667
SHAPE03901,46.054188,11.477757,668
SHAPE03901,46.054436,11.475991,669
SHAPE03901,46.054485,11.475545,670
SHAPE03901,46.054623,11.4749,671
SHAPE03901,46.054665,11.474778,672
SHAPE03901,46.05472,11.474674,673
SHAPE03901,46.054768,11.474607,674
SHAPE03901,46.054855,11.474506,675
SHAPE03901,46.05489,11.474472,676
SHAPE03901,46.054916,11.47442,677
SHAPE03901,46.05493,11.474359,678
SHAPE03901,46.054935,11.474294,679
SHAPE03901,46.054924,11.47423,680
SHAPE03901,46.05491,11.474183,681
SHAPE03901,46.05486,11.474053,682
SHAPE03901,46.054832,11.473939,683
SHAPE03901,46.05482,11.473844,684
SHAPE03901,46.054836,11.473723,685
SHAPE03901,46.05505,11.472418,686
SHAPE03901,46.05523,11.471247,687
SHAPE03901,46.05525,11.47111,688
SHAPE03901,46.05527,11.470987,689
SHAPE03901,46.055294,11.47077,690
SHAPE03901,46.055305,11.470744,691
SHAPE03901,46.055313,11.470716,692
SHAPE03901,46.055317,11.470671,693
SHAPE03901,46.055305,11.470628,694
SHAPE03901,46.05532,11.470594,695
SHAPE03901,46.055336,11.470526,696
SHAPE03901,46.05535,11.47045,697
SHAPE03901,46.055363,11.470331,698
SHAPE03901,46.055386,11.470226,699
SHAPE03901,46.055435,11.469929,700
SHAPE03901,46.055454,11.469813,701
SHAPE03901,46.055454,11.469813,702
SHAPE03901,46.05547,11.469713,703
SHAPE03901,46.05557,11.469086,704
SHAPE03901,46.05581,11.467642,705
SHAPE03901,46.056114,11.465788,706
SHAPE03901,46.056118,11.465755,707
SHAPE03901,46.05621,11.465211,708
SHAPE03901,46.056374,11.464226,709
SHAPE03901,46.056374,11.464226,710
SHAPE03901,46.056416,11.463985,711
SHAPE03901,46.056435,11.463815,712
SHAPE03901,46.056454,11.46361,713
SHAPE03901,46.05645,11.463586,714
SHAPE03901,46.056442,11.463572,715
SHAPE03901,46.05643,11.463562,716
SHAPE03901,46.056423,11.463557,717
SHAPE03901,46.05641,11.463555,718
SHAPE03901,46.056335,11.46354,719
SHAPE03901,46.05601,11.463472,720
SHAPE03901,46.05581,11.463435,721
SHAPE03901,46.05576,11.463426,722
SHAPE03901,46.055683,11.463413,723
SHAPE03901,46.055374,11.4634,724
SHAPE03901,46.05536,11.463399,725
SHAPE03901,46.05534,11.463399,726
SHAPE03901,46.055164,11.463386,727
SHAPE03901,46.05498,11.463352,728
SHAPE03901,46.054718,11.46332,729
SHAPE03901,46.054604,11.463303,730
SHAPE03901,46.05453,11.46329,731
SHAPE03901,46.054455,11.463276,732
SHAPE03901,46.053482,11.463091,733
SHAPE03901,46.053448,11.463083,734
SHAPE03901,46.053345,11.463068,735
SHAPE03901,46.053295,11.463061,736
SHAPE03901,46.05322,11.463047,737
SHAPE03901,46.05316,11.463032,738
SHAPE03901,46.053093,11.463011,739
SHAPE03901,46.053,11.463002,740
SHAPE03901,46.05297,11.462997,741
SHAPE03901,46.05294,11.463011,742
SHAPE03901,46.052917,11.463041,743
SHAPE03901,46.052906,11.463078,744
SHAPE03901,46.052906,11.46312,745
SHAPE03901,46.052914,11.463159,746
SHAPE03911,46.110912,11.170967,1
SHAPE03911,46.110893,11.171122,2
SHAPE03911,46.111004,11.17109,3
SHAPE03911,46.11106,11.17109,4
SHAPE03911,46.111176,11.171164,5
SHAPE03911,46.111378,11.171453,6
SHAPE03911,46.111538,11.171731,7
SHAPE03911,46.111584,11.171813,8
SHAPE03911,46.111702,11.172002,9
SHAPE03911,46.11192,11.172148,10
SHAPE03911,46.11212,11.172297,11
SHAPE03911,46.112267,11.17256,12
SHAPE03911,46.112335,11.172741,13
SHAPE03911,46.112442,11.173029,14
SHAPE03911,46.112564,11.173341,15
SHAPE03911,46.11272,11.173551,16
SHAPE03911,46.112923,11.173717,17
SHAPE03911,46.113087,11.173837,18
SHAPE03911,46.11324,11.173916,19
SHAPE03911,46.11333,11.173928,20
SHAPE03911,46.11348,11.173932,21
SHAPE03911,46.11365,11.173903,22
SHAPE03911,46.113808,11.173874,23
SHAPE03911,46.113888,11.173871,24
SHAPE03911,46.114037,11.173866,25
SHAPE03911,46.114147,11.17398,26
SHAPE03911,46.11422,11.174156,27
SHAPE03911,46.114178,11.174486,28
SHAPE03911,46.11411,11.1748,29
SHAPE03911,46.114025,11.175053,30
SHAPE03911,46.11395,11.175365,31
SHAPE03911,46.113884,11.17554,32
SHAPE03911,46.113884,11.17554,33
SHAPE03911,46.113865,11.175596,34
SHAPE03911,46.113815,11.175719,35
SHAPE03911,46.113575,11.176094,36
SHAPE03911,46.11347,11.176225,37
SHAPE03911,46.1133,11.176438,38
SHAPE03911,46.113194,11.176635,39
SHAPE03911,46.11312,11.176795,40
SHAPE03911,46.11308,11.176994,41
SHAPE03911,46.113064,11.177148,42
SHAPE03911,46.11305,11.177364,43
SHAPE03911,46.113037,11.177807,44
SHAPE03911,46.113007,11.178402,45
SHAPE03911,46.11299,11.17872,46
SHAPE03911,46.113003,11.178942,47
SHAPE03911,46.113052,11.179174,48
SHAPE03911,46.113083,11.179285,49
SHAPE03911,46.11317,11.179452,50
SHAPE03911,46.11317,11.179452,51
SHAPE03911,46.113316,11.17972,52
SHAPE03911,46.113384,11.179895,53
SHAPE03911,46.113396,11.180047,54
SHAPE03911,46.113373,11.180223,55
SHAPE03911,46.11332,11.180326,56
SHAPE03911,46.11323,11.180465,57
SHAPE03911,46.11308,11.180646,58
SHAPE03911,46.11294,11.180771,59
SHAPE03911,46.112812,11.180889,60
SHAPE03911,46.112705,11.181031,61
SHAPE03911,46.11252,11.181395,62
SHAPE03911,46.112507,11.181416,63
SHAPE03911,46.112404,11.181614,64
SHAPE03911,46.112267,11.181772,65
SHAPE03911,46.112156,11.181823,66
SHAPE03911,46.11197,11.18184,67
SHAPE03911,46.111774,11.181784,68
SHAPE03911,46.111485,11.181673,69
SHAPE03911,46.11134,11.181621,70
SHAPE03911,46.111202,11.181573,71
SHAPE03911,46.11104,11.181531,72
SHAPE03911,46.1109,11.181529,73
SHAPE03911,46.110603,11.181611,74
SHAPE03911,46.110123,11.181758,75
SHAPE03911,46.109936,11.181818,76
SHAPE03911,46.10982,11.181852,77
SHAPE03911,46.109562,11.181898,78
SHAPE03911,46.10934,11.181905,79
SHAPE03911,46.10925,11.181888,80
SHAPE03911,46.109043,11.181839,81
SHAPE03911,46.108856,11.181856,82
SHAPE03911,46.10859,11.181916,83
SHAPE03911,46.10833,11.182014,84
SHAPE03911,46.108128,11.182076,85
SHAPE03911,46.107906,11.182154,86
SHAPE03911,46.107616,11.182286,87
SHAPE03911,46.107304,11.182459,88
SHAPE03911,46.107037,11.182673,89
SHAPE03911,46.106876,11.182819,90
SHAPE03911,46.10682,11.18287,91
SHAPE03911,46.10677,11.182957,92
SHAPE03911,46.10671,11.183062,93
SHAPE03911,46.10667,11.183125,94
SHAPE03911,46.106552,11.183436,95
SHAPE03911,46.10651,11.183555,96
SHAPE03911,46.1065,11.183591,97
SHAPE03911,46.1065,11.183591,98
SHAPE03911,46.10647,11.183681,99
SHAPE03911,46.106426,11.1838,100
SHAPE03911,46.106407,11.183807,101
SHAPE03911,46.106342,11.183829,102
SHAPE03911,46.105923,11.18399,103
SHAPE03911,46.10575,11.18402,104
SHAPE03911,46.105328,11.184093,105
SHAPE03911,46.105274,11.184101,106
SHAPE03911,46.105015,11.184107,107
SHAPE03911,46.104706,11.184018,108
SHAPE03911,46.104527,11.183928,109
SHAPE03911,46.10449,11.183901,110
SHAPE03911,46.10442,11.183857,111
SHAPE03911,46.10427,11.183758,112
SHAPE03911,46.1042,11.183711,113
SHAPE03911,46.104034,11.1837,114
SHAPE03911,46.10396,11.183732,115
SHAPE03911,46.103825,11.183902,116
SHAPE03911,46.103703,11.1841,117
SHAPE03911,46.103584,11.184344,118
SHAPE03911,46.103455,11.18474,119
SHAPE03911,46.103394,11.185061,120
SHAPE03911,46.10338,11.185168,121
SHAPE03911,46.103348,11.185242,122
SHAPE03911,46.1033,11.185324,123
SHAPE03911,46.103237,11.185312,124
SHAPE03911,46.103134,11.185293,125
SHAPE03911,46.1028,11.185155,126
SHAPE03911,46.102715,11.18512,127
SHAPE03911,46.102634,11.185151,128
SHAPE03911,46.10256,11.185206,129
SHAPE03911,46.101856,11.186127,130
SHAPE03911,46.101814,11.186183,131
SHAPE03911,46.10171,11.186317,132
SHAPE03911,46.10171,11.186317,133
SHAPE03911,46.10138,11.186756,134
SHAPE03911,46.101295,11.186878,135
SHAPE03911,46.10125,11.187064,136
SHAPE03911,46.10123,11.187195,137
SHAPE03911,46.101227,11.187253,138
SHAPE03911,46.10122,11.187346,139
SHAPE03911,46.101215,11.187692,140
SHAPE03911,46.10121,11.187766,141
SHAPE03911,46.101208,11.188083,142
SHAPE03911,46.101257,11.188354,143
SHAPE03911,46.101444,11.188796,144
SHAPE03911,46.101486,11.189017,145
SHAPE03911,46.101498,11.189102,146
SHAPE03911,46.101498,11.189342,147
SHAPE03911,46.10148,11.189629,148
SHAPE03911,46.101444,11.189747,149
SHAPE03911,46.10142,11.189827,150
SHAPE03911,46.101357,11.189946,151
SHAPE03911,46.10122,11.190038,152
SHAPE03911,46.10107,11.190029,153
SHAPE03911,46.100983,11.189989,154
SHAPE03911,46.100616,11.189696,155
SHAPE03911,46.100166,11.189439,156
SHAPE03911,46.099762,11.189095,157
SHAPE03911,46.099724,11.18907,158
SHAPE03911,46.09951,11.188972,159
SHAPE03911,46.099392,11.188947,160
SHAPE03911,46.09918,11.18892,161
SHAPE03911,46.098957,11.1889,162
SHAPE03911,46.098907,11.188895,163
SHAPE03911,46.098793,11.188904,164
SHAPE03911,46.098583,11.188972,165
SHAPE03911,46.09839,11.189074,166
SHAPE03911,46.098198,11.189235,167
SHAPE03911,46.097874,11.18971,168
SHAPE03911,46.097675,11.189835,169
SHAPE03911,46.09757,11.189858,170
SHAPE03911,46.097458,11.189853,171
SHAPE03911,46.09724,11.189753,172
SHAPE03911,46.09714,11.189664,173
SHAPE03911,46.09679,11.189205,174
SHAPE03911,46.09661,11.188973,175
SHAPE03911,46.096527,11.188902,176
SHAPE03911,46.096344,11.188822,177
SHAPE03911,46.09613,11.188831,178
SHAPE03911,46.095913,11.188878,179
SHAPE03911,46.09569,11.188967,180
SHAPE03911,46.09563,11.189,181
SHAPE03911,46.09454,11.189617,182
SHAPE03911,46.094337,11.189732,183
SHAPE03911,46.094154,11.189932,184
SHAPE03911,46.09407,11.190052,185
SHAPE03911,46.093864,11.190379,186
SHAPE03911,46.093704,11.190607,187
SHAPE03911,46.093704,11.190607,188
SHAPE03911,46.092632,11.192135,189
SHAPE03911,46.09256,11.192199,190
SHAPE03911,46.092503,11.192252,191
SHAPE03911,46.09244,11.192308,192
SHAPE03911,46.092228,11.192433,193
SHAPE03911,46.09142,11.192819,194
SHAPE03911,46.091225,11.192864,195
SHAPE03911,46.091167,11.192877,196
SHAPE03911,46.090797,11.192892,197
SHAPE03911,46.09068,11.192975,198
SHAPE03911,46.090584,11.19304,199
SHAPE03911,46.090477,11.19324,200
SHAPE03911,46.09047,11.193252,201
SHAPE03911,46.09047,11.193252,202
SHAPE03911,46.090427,11.193338,203
SHAPE03911,46.090374,11.193435,204
SHAPE03911,46.089996,11.194201,205
SHAPE03911,46.08993,11.194406,206
SHAPE03911,46.089916,11.194611,207
SHAPE03911,46.089954,11.195049,208
SHAPE03911,46.090027,11.195313,209
SHAPE03911,46.09029,11.196185,210
SHAPE03911,46.090694,11.196834,211
SHAPE03911,46.09076,11.196928,212
SHAPE03911,46.090996,11.196958,213
SHAPE03911,46.091015,11.19696,214
SHAPE03911,46.091015,11.19696,215
SHAPE03911,46.091164,11.196985,216
SHAPE03911,46.09141,11.197026,217
SHAPE03911,46.09144,11.197019,218
SHAPE03911,46.09159,11.196983,219
SHAPE03911,46.09184,11.196872,220
SHAPE03911,46.09202,11.1967,221
SHAPE03911,46.092155,11.196528,222
SHAPE03911,46.092293,11.196297,223
SHAPE03911,46.092422,11.196049,224
SHAPE03911,46.092472,11.195953,225
SHAPE03911,46.092533,11.195931,226
SHAPE03911,46.092632,11.195895,227
SHAPE03911,46.092766,11.195971,228
SHAPE03911,46.092903,11.196051,229
SHAPE03911,46.09323,11.196266,230
SHAPE03911,46.093452,11.196417,231
SHAPE03911,46.093563,11.196537,232
SHAPE03911,46.093662,11.196649,233
SHAPE03911,46.0937,11.196708,234
SHAPE03911,46.09385,11.196957,235
SHAPE03911,46.09386,11.196976,236
SHAPE03911,46.09386,11.196976,237
SHAPE03911,46.093925,11.197069,238
SHAPE03911,46.094093,11.197311,239
SHAPE03911,46.094154,11.197483,240
SHAPE03911,46.094234,11.198053,241
SHAPE03911,46.094307,11.198603,242
SHAPE03911,46.094307,11.198849,243
SHAPE03911,46.09425,11.199173,244
SHAPE03911,46.094204,11.199284,245
SHAPE03911,46.09411,11.199625,246
SHAPE03911,46.094093,11.199883,247
SHAPE03911,46.094097,11.199954,248
SHAPE03911,46.094124,11.200263,249
SHAPE03911,46.094204,11.20053,250
SHAPE03911,46.094254,11.200597,251
SHAPE03911,46.094254,11.200597,252
SHAPE03911,46.094204,11.20053,253
SHAPE03911,46.094124,11.200263,254
SHAPE03911,46.094097,11.199954,255
SHAPE03911,46.094093,11.199883,256
SHAPE03911,46.09411,11.199625,257
SHAPE03911,46.094204,11.199284,258
SHAPE03911,46.09425,11.199173,259
SHAPE03911,46.094307,11.198849,260
SHAPE03911,46.094307,11.198603,261
SHAPE03911,46.094234,11.198053,262
SHAPE03911,46.094154,11.197483,263
SHAPE03911,46.094093,11.197311,264
SHAPE03911,46.093925,11.197069,265
SHAPE03911,46.09386,11.196976,266
SHAPE03911,46.09385,11.196957,267
SHAPE03911,46.093758,11.196804,268
SHAPE03911,46.093758,11.196804,269
SHAPE03911,46.0937,11.196708,270
SHAPE03911,46.093662,11.196649,271
SHAPE03911,46.093563,11.196537,272
SHAPE03911,46.093452,11.196417,273
SHAPE03911,46.09323,11.196266,274
SHAPE03911,46.092903,11.196051,275
SHAPE03911,46.092766,11.195971,276
SHAPE03911,46.092632,11.195895,277
SHAPE03911,46.092533,11.195931,278
SHAPE03911,46.092472,11.195953,279
SHAPE03911,46.092422,11.196049,280
SHAPE03911,46.092293,11.196297,281
SHAPE03911,46.092155,11.196528,282
SHAPE03911,46.09202,11.1967,283
SHAPE03911,46.09184,11.196872,284
SHAPE03911,46.09159,11.196983,285
SHAPE03911,46.09144,11.197019,286
SHAPE03911,46.09141,11.197026,287
SHAPE03911,46.091164,11.196985,288
SHAPE03911,46.090996,11.196958,289
SHAPE03911,46.09076,11.196928,290
SHAPE03911,46.09076,11.197368,291
SHAPE03911,46.090755,11.197411,292
SHAPE03911,46.090755,11.197411,293
SHAPE03911,46.09076,11.197368,294
SHAPE03911,46.09076,11.196928,295
SHAPE03911,46.090652,11.196869,296
SHAPE03911,46.090508,11.196734,297
SHAPE03911,46.09027,11.196489,298
SHAPE03911,46.090042,11.196214,299
SHAPE03911,46.08986,11.19591,300
SHAPE03911,46.089725,11.195649,301
SHAPE03911,46.08956,11.195453,302
SHAPE03911,46.0893,11.195298,303
SHAPE03911,46.08901,11.195159,304
SHAPE03911,46.088833,11.195066,305
SHAPE03911,46.08852,11.194831,306
SHAPE03911,46.088326,11.194686,307
SHAPE03911,46.088135,11.194434,308
SHAPE03911,46.08813,11.194266,309
SHAPE03911,46.088146,11.193947,310
SHAPE03911,46.08818,11.193583,311
SHAPE03911,46.08819,11.193191,312
SHAPE03911,46.08817,11.192894,313
SHAPE03911,46.088055,11.192572,314
SHAPE03911,46.087963,11.192618,315
SHAPE03911,46.087822,11.192746,316
SHAPE03911,46.08758,11.192987,317
SHAPE03911,46.087307,11.193242,318
SHAPE03911,46.087208,11.193348,319
SHAPE03911,46.08719,11.193316,320
SHAPE03911,46.08714,11.193236,321
SHAPE03911,46.087143,11.192881,322
SHAPE03911,46.087166,11.192593,323
SHAPE03911,46.08722,11.192335,324
SHAPE03911,46.087284,11.192043,325
SHAPE03911,46.08726,11.191739,326
SHAPE03911,46.087353,11.191563,327
SHAPE03911,46.087852,11.190627,328
SHAPE03911,46.087852,11.190627,329
SHAPE03911,46.087982,11.190381,330
SHAPE03911,46.08811,11.190131,331
SHAPE03911,46.08814,11.190085,332
SHAPE03911,46.088177,11.190012,333
SHAPE03911,46.088497,11.189384,334
SHAPE03911,46.088547,11.189224,335
SHAPE03911,46.088585,11.189026,336
SHAPE03911,46.088726,11.187342,337
SHAPE03911,46.08885,11.186371,338
SHAPE03911,46.088837,11.186291,339
SHAPE03911,46.08881,11.186255,340
SHAPE03911,46.08895,11.186131,341
SHAPE03911,46.089104,11.185966,342
SHAPE03911,46.089153,11.185891,343
SHAPE03911,46.089252,11.1857,344
SHAPE03911,46.0893,11.185618,345
SHAPE03911,46.089317,11.185574,346
SHAPE03911,46.08937,11.185591,347
SHAPE03911,46.089424,11.185565,348
SHAPE03911,46.08946,11.185503,349
SHAPE03911,46.089466,11.185424,350
SHAPE03911,46.08955,11.185398,351
SHAPE03911,46.089672,11.185349,352
SHAPE03911,46.090046,11.185162,353
SHAPE03911,46.090065,11.185154,354
SHAPE03911,46.090065,11.185154,355
SHAPE03911,46.090446,11.184986,356
SHAPE03911,46.090477,11.184972,357
SHAPE03911,46.09075,11.184851,358
SHAPE03911,46.09078,11.184838,359
SHAPE03911,46.090977,11.184724,360
SHAPE03911,46.09128,11.184484,361
SHAPE03911,46.091675,11.184184,362
SHAPE03911,46.09177,11.184091,363
SHAPE03911,46.091846,11.183991,364
SHAPE03911,46.091908,11.183865,365
SHAPE03911,46.09192,11.183727,366
SHAPE03911,46.091908,11.183626,367
SHAPE03911,46.0919,11.183593,368
SHAPE03911,46.09183,11.183414,369
SHAPE03911,46.091805,11.183368,370
SHAPE03911,46.091827,11.183318,371
SHAPE03911,46.09188,11.183243,372
SHAPE03911,46.09191,11.183214,373
SHAPE03911,46.09191,11.183214,374
SHAPE03911,46.09188,11.183243,375
SHAPE03911,46.091827,11.183318,376
SHAPE03911,46.091805,11.183368,377
SHAPE03911,46.09183,11.183414,378
SHAPE03911,46.0919,11.183593,379
SHAPE03911,46.091908,11.183626,380
SHAPE03911,46.09192,11.183727,381
SHAPE03911,46.091908,11.183865,382
SHAPE03911,46.091846,11.183991,383
SHAPE03911,46.09177,11.184091,384
SHAPE03911,46.091675,11.184184,385
SHAPE03911,46.09128,11.184484,386
SHAPE03911,46.090977,11.184724,387
SHAPE03911,46.09078,11.184838,388
SHAPE03911,46.09075,11.184851,389
SHAPE03911,46.090477,11.184972,390
SHAPE03911,46.090446,11.184986,391
SHAPE03911,46.090046,11.185162,392
SHAPE03911,46.089672,11.185349,393
SHAPE03911,46.08955,11.185398,394
SHAPE03911,46.089466,11.185424,395
SHAPE03911,46.08945,11.185362,396
SHAPE03911,46.08942,11.185315,397
SHAPE03911,46.089375,11.185294,398
SHAPE03911,46.08933,11.185303,399
SHAPE03911,46.08929,11.18534,400
SHAPE03911,46.089268,11.185398,401
SHAPE03911,46.089264,11.185466,402
SHAPE03911,46.089283,11.185529,403
SHAPE03911,46.089317,11.185574,404
SHAPE03911,46.0893,11.185618,405
SHAPE03911,46.089275,11.185661,406
SHAPE03911,46.089275,11.185661,407
SHAPE03911,46.089252,11.1857,408
SHAPE03911,46.089153,11.185891,409
SHAPE03911,46.089104,11.185966,410
SHAPE03911,46.08895,11.186131,411
SHAPE03911,46.08881,11.186255,412
SHAPE03911,46.088764,11.18624,413
SHAPE03911,46.088726,11.186243,414
SHAPE03911,46.088676,11.186255,415
SHAPE03911,46.088596,11.186301,416
SHAPE03911,46.08838,11.186523,417
SHAPE03911,46.087997,11.186996,418
SHAPE03911,46.087887,11.187134,419
SHAPE03911,46.087757,11.187367,420
SHAPE03911,46.08758,11.187756,421
SHAPE03911,46.08685,11.189529,422
SHAPE03911,46.086628,11.189987,423
SHAPE03911,46.085552,11.191602,424
SHAPE03911,46.085472,11.191769,425
SHAPE03911,46.08523,11.192284,426
SHAPE03911,46.08481,11.19326,427
SHAPE03911,46.08412,11.194557,428
SHAPE03911,46.083878,11.195229,429
SHAPE03911,46.083828,11.19548,430
SHAPE03911,46.08377,11.196056,431
SHAPE03911,46.08377,11.196107,432
SHAPE03911,46.08376,11.196637,433
SHAPE03911,46.083748,11.19731,434
SHAPE03911,46.083748,11.197358,435
SHAPE03911,46.08371,11.197791,436
SHAPE03911,46.083675,11.198018,437
SHAPE03911,46.083664,11.198095,438
SHAPE03911,46.083496,11.199006,439
SHAPE03911,46.083492,11.199032,440
SHAPE03911,46.083492,11.199032,441
SHAPE03911,46.083473,11.199148,442
SHAPE03911,46.083405,11.199525,443
SHAPE03911,46.08332,11.19984,444
SHAPE03911,46.083305,11.199832,445
SHAPE03911,46.083286,11.19983,446
SHAPE03911,46.08327,11.199835,447
SHAPE03911,46.083252,11.199844,448
SHAPE03911,46.08324,11.199861,449
SHAPE03911,46.08323,11.19988,450
SHAPE03911,46.08322,11.199905,451
SHAPE03911,46.083218,11.199933,452
SHAPE03911,46.083126,11.19992,453
SHAPE03911,46.08294,11.19983,454
SHAPE03911,46.082596,11.199635,455
SHAPE03911,46.082546,11.199604,456
SHAPE03911,46.08239,11.199439,457
SHAPE03911,46.082317,11.199361,458
SHAPE03911,46.08218,11.199128,459
SHAPE03911,46.082123,11.199008,460
SHAPE03911,46.082077,11.198916,461
SHAPE03911,46.081837,11.198424,462
SHAPE03911,46.08174,11.198215,463
SHAPE03911,46.08169,11.198012,464
SHAPE03911,46.081676,11.197817,465
SHAPE03911,46.081707,11.197351,466
SHAPE03911,46.081806,11.196966,467
SHAPE03911,46.081894,11.19637,468
SHAPE03911,46.081955,11.195724,469
SHAPE03911,46.08197,11.195564,470
SHAPE03911,46.082195,11.192871,471
SHAPE03911,46.082275,11.191695,472
SHAPE03911,46.082443,11.190207,473
SHAPE03911,46.08247,11.189905,474
SHAPE03911,46.082485,11.189584,475
SHAPE03911,46.08249,11.189304,476
SHAPE03911,46.08249,11.189064,477
SHAPE03911,46.082485,11.188955,478
SHAPE03911,46.082462,11.18851,479
SHAPE03911,46.08242,11.188087,480
SHAPE03911,46.08239,11.187764,481
SHAPE03911,46.082314,11.187086,482
SHAPE03911,46.08229,11.186514,483
SHAPE03911,46.082317,11.186071,484
SHAPE03911,46.08246,11.185535,485
SHAPE03911,46.082687,11.184918,486
SHAPE03911,46.083023,11.18403,487
SHAPE03911,46.083187,11.183597,488
SHAPE03911,46.083263,11.183387,489
SHAPE03911,46.083374,11.182974,490
SHAPE03911,46.083416,11.182534,491
SHAPE03911,46.083397,11.181993,492
SHAPE03911,46.08328,11.181336,493
SHAPE03911,46.083176,11.180739,494
SHAPE03911,46.083126,11.180036,495
SHAPE03911,46.083107,11.178992,496
SHAPE03911,46.083107,11.178184,497
SHAPE03911,46.08309,11.177702,498
SHAPE03911,46.08307,11.177375,499
SHAPE03911,46.082966,11.176459,500
SHAPE03911,46.081406,11.1631,501
SHAPE03911,46.08131,11.162646,502
SHAPE03911,46.08117,11.162161,503
SHAPE03911,46.081024,11.161762,504
SHAPE03911,46.080822,11.161262,505
SHAPE03911,46.080536,11.160671,506
SHAPE03911,46.080193,11.160018,507
SHAPE03911,46.079926,11.159546,508
SHAPE03911,46.079777,11.159308,509
SHAPE03911,46.07918,11.158525,510
SHAPE03911,46.079018,11.158257,511
SHAPE03911,46.078896,11.157972,512
SHAPE03911,46.07841,11.15668,513
SHAPE03911,46.078022,11.15554,514
SHAPE03911,46.077805,11.154761,515
SHAPE03911,46.07771,11.154423,516
SHAPE03911,46.077652,11.154182,517
SHAPE03911,46.07761,11.153974,518
SHAPE03911,46.0776,11.15378,519
SHAPE03911,46.07761,11.153629,520
SHAPE03911,46.07762,11.153503,521
SHAPE03911,46.07769,11.15321,522
SHAPE03911,46.077713,11.152947,523
SHAPE03911,46.077705,11.15279,524
SHAPE03911,46.077667,11.152608,525
SHAPE03911,46.077606,11.152444,526
SHAPE03911,46.077515,11.152287,527
SHAPE03911,46.077415,11.152181,528
SHAPE03911,46.077274,11.152089,529
SHAPE03911,46.076683,11.151881,530
SHAPE03911,46.07618,11.151572,531
SHAPE03911,46.075752,11.151112,532
SHAPE03911,46.075623,11.15092,533
SHAPE03911,46.075596,11.150845,534
SHAPE03911,46.075554,11.150775,535
SHAPE03911,46.075512,11.150723,536
SHAPE03911,46.075447,11.150681,537
SHAPE03911,46.0754,11.150668,538
SHAPE03911,46.07537,11.150666,539
SHAPE03911,46.07535,11.150668,540
SHAPE03911,46.075207,11.150528,541
SHAPE03911,46.0749,11.150044,542
SHAPE03911,46.074795,11.14994,543
SHAPE03911,46.074673,11.149872,544
SHAPE03911,46.074524,11.149862,545
SHAPE03911,46.074306,11.149939,546
SHAPE03911,46.07396,11.150218,547
SHAPE03911,46.073906,11.150262,548
SHAPE03911,46.073906,11.150262,549
SHAPE03911,46.073856,11.150304,550
SHAPE03911,46.073826,11.15034,551
SHAPE03911,46.073513,11.150623,552
SHAPE03911,46.073452,11.150666,553
SHAPE03911,46.073383,11.150679,554
SHAPE03911,46.073307,11.150666,555
SHAPE03911,46.073227,11.150636,556
SHAPE03911,46.072983,11.150453,557
SHAPE03911,46.072624,11.150158,558
SHAPE03911,46.072544,11.150058,559
SHAPE03911,46.072464,11.149935,560
SHAPE03911,46.072094,11.149261,561
SHAPE03911,46.07164,11.14844,562
SHAPE03911,46.071514,11.148231,563
SHAPE03911,46.071472,11.148108,564
SHAPE03911,46.071445,11.147997,565
SHAPE03911,46.071457,11.147453,566
SHAPE03911,46.07142,11.14687,567
SHAPE03911,46.07132,11.145803,568
SHAPE03911,46.0713,11.14563,569
SHAPE03911,46.071274,11.145498,570
SHAPE03911,46.07121,11.145386,571
SHAPE03911,46.071114,11.145259,572
SHAPE03911,46.070683,11.144699,573
SHAPE03911,46.070644,11.14458,574
SHAPE03911,46.070667,11.144428,575
SHAPE03911,46.07087,11.143708,576
SHAPE03911,46.070923,11.143491,577
SHAPE03911,46.07095,11.14336,578
SHAPE03911,46.07095,11.143231,579
SHAPE03911,46.070915,11.143104,580
SHAPE03911,46.070885,11.142986,581
SHAPE03911,46.07064,11.14249,582
SHAPE03911,46.07043,11.141983,583
SHAPE03911,46.070377,11.141834,584
SHAPE03911,46.07034,11.141683,585
SHAPE03911,46.070328,11.141567,586
SHAPE03911,46.070328,11.141459,587
SHAPE03911,46.07032,11.141326,588
SHAPE03911,46.07029,11.140772,589
SHAPE03911,46.07027,11.140556,590
SHAPE03911,46.070255,11.140423,591
SHAPE03911,46.070232,11.140307,592
SHAPE03911,46.07018,11.140064,593
SHAPE03911,46.07014,11.139934,594
SHAPE03911,46.070107,11.139854,595
SHAPE03911,46.070095,11.139832,596
SHAPE03911,46.070114,11.139801,597
SHAPE03911,46.070126,11.139764,598
SHAPE03911,46.070137,11.139725,599
SHAPE03911,46.070137,11.139684,600
SHAPE03911,46.070133,11.139643,601
SHAPE03911,46.07012,11.139604,602
SHAPE03911,46.070107,11.139568,603
SHAPE03911,46.070087,11.139539,604
SHAPE03911,46.070065,11.139516,605
SHAPE03911,46.070038,11.1395,606
SHAPE03911,46.07001,11.139492,607
SHAPE03911,46.06998,11.139493,608
SHAPE03911,46.069954,11.139502,609
SHAPE03911,46.06994,11.139473,610
SHAPE03911,46.069904,11.1394,611
SHAPE03911,46.06982,11.139293,612
SHAPE03911,46.06958,11.139059,613
SHAPE03911,46.069492,11.138956,614
SHAPE03911,46.06945,11.13889,615
SHAPE03911,46.069412,11.138814,616
SHAPE03911,46.06937,11.138707,617
SHAPE03911,46.069336,11.138596,618
SHAPE03911,46.06931,11.138487,619
SHAPE03911,46.06928,11.138354,620
SHAPE03911,46.06926,11.138222,621
SHAPE03911,46.069252,11.138093,622
SHAPE03911,46.06926,11.137988,623
SHAPE03911,46.069283,11.137895,624
SHAPE03911,46.06933,11.137778,625
SHAPE03911,46.069366,11.137715,626
SHAPE03911,46.069405,11.137668,627
SHAPE03911,46.069504,11.137597,628
SHAPE03911,46.06955,11.137572,629
SHAPE03911,46.06976,11.137497,630
SHAPE03911,46.0699,11.137434,631
SHAPE03911,46.069954,11.137401,632
SHAPE03911,46.07,11.137355,633
SHAPE03911,46.07003,11.137314,634
SHAPE03911,46.070057,11.137268,635
SHAPE03911,46.070072,11.137229,636
SHAPE03911,46.070087,11.137189,637
SHAPE03911,46.0701,11.137126,638
SHAPE03911,46.070107,11.137059,639
SHAPE03911,46.070107,11.136999,640
SHAPE03911,46.070103,11.136944,641
SHAPE03911,46.070095,11.136889,642
SHAPE03911,46.07008,11.136845,643
SHAPE03911,46.070065,11.136802,644
SHAPE03911,46.07005,11.136767,645
SHAPE03911,46.07003,11.136737,646
SHAPE03911,46.07001,11.136709,647
SHAPE03911,46.069996,11.136687,648
SHAPE03911,46.069977,11.136667,649
SHAPE03911,46.069954,11.136648,650
SHAPE03911,46.06993,11.136633,651
SHAPE03911,46.069878,11.136607,652
SHAPE03911,46.069183,11.136453,653
SHAPE03911,46.069187,11.136407,654
SHAPE03911,46.06919,11.136321,655
SHAPE03911,46.06919,11.136321,656
SHAPE03911,46.069187,11.136407,657
SHAPE03911,46.069183,11.136453,658
SHAPE03911,46.069176,11.136451,659
SHAPE03911,46.069115,11.136438,660
SHAPE03911,46.069008,11.136416,661
SHAPE03911,46.068813,11.136375,662
SHAPE03911,46.068665,11.136345,663
SHAPE03911,46.068104,11.136235,664
SHAPE03911,46.06797,11.136216,665
SHAPE03911,46.06775,11.136215,666
SHAPE03911,46.067398,11.136266,667
SHAPE03911,46.066833,11.136331,668
SHAPE03911,46.066658,11.136356,669
SHAPE03911,46.066578,11.136359,670
SHAPE03911,46.066517,11.136337,671
SHAPE03911,46.06641,11.13629,672
SHAPE03911,46.06634,11.136185,673
SHAPE03911,46.066257,11.136037,674
SHAPE03911,46.066124,11.135824,675
SHAPE03911,46.066025,11.135639,676
SHAPE03911,46.065987,11.135551,677
SHAPE03911,46.065956,11.135453,678
SHAPE03911,46.065807,11.134718,679
SHAPE03911,46.065773,11.134454,680
SHAPE03911,46.065777,11.134287,681
SHAPE03911,46.065784,11.134163,682
SHAPE03911,46.06582,11.133886,683
SHAPE03911,46.065853,11.133751,684
SHAPE03911,46.06589,11.133684,685
SHAPE03911,46.065952,11.133623,686
SHAPE03911,46.066193,11.133495,687
SHAPE03911,46.066246,11.133463,688
SHAPE03911,46.066303,11.133401,689
SHAPE03911,46.066364,11.133279,690
SHAPE03911,46.06641,11.133091,691
SHAPE03911,46.066418,11.132989,692
SHAPE03911,46.066418,11.132881,693
SHAPE03911,46.066406,11.132743,694
SHAPE03911,46.066387,11.132429,695
SHAPE03911,46.066387,11.132306,696
SHAPE03911,46.066418,11.132128,697
SHAPE03911,46.066544,11.131834,698
SHAPE03911,46.066605,11.131645,699
SHAPE03911,46.066723,11.131361,700
SHAPE03911,46.06692,11.130895,701
SHAPE03911,46.067055,11.13058,702
SHAPE03911,46.06717,11.130403,703
SHAPE03911,46.06763,11.129753,704
SHAPE03911,46.06769,11.129688,705
SHAPE03911,46.067764,11.12961,706
SHAPE03911,46.06792,11.12946,707
SHAPE03911,46.0682,11.129304,708
SHAPE03911,46.068653,11.129066,709
SHAPE03911,46.06896,11.128897,710
SHAPE03911,46.069275,11.128736,711
SHAPE03911,46.06961,11.128553,712
SHAPE03911,46.06965,11.128522,713
SHAPE03911,46.0697,11.128485,714
SHAPE03911,46.069733,11.128446,715
SHAPE03911,46.069763,11.128394,716
SHAPE03911,46.069786,11.128338,717
SHAPE03911,46.0698,11.128267,718
SHAPE03911,46.069813,11.12818,719
SHAPE03911,46.06982,11.128085,720
SHAPE03911,46.06983,11.127917,721
SHAPE03911,46.069798,11.127899,722
SHAPE03911,46.069527,11.127773,723
SHAPE03911,46.069668,11.127936,724
SHAPE03911,46.069733,11.128078,725
SHAPE03911,46.069744,11.128256,726
SHAPE03911,46.069733,11.128323,727
SHAPE03911,46.069733,11.128323,728
SHAPE03911,46.069717,11.128394,729
SHAPE03911,46.06965,11.128522,730
SHAPE03911,46.0697,11.128485,731
SHAPE03911,46.069733,11.128446,732
SHAPE03911,46.069763,11.128394,733
SHAPE03911,46.069786,11.128338,734
SHAPE03911,46.0698,11.128267,735
SHAPE03911,46.069813,11.12818,736
SHAPE03911,46.06982,11.128085,737
SHAPE03911,46.06983,11.127917,738
SHAPE03911,46.069798,11.127899,739
SHAPE03911,46.069527,11.127773,740
SHAPE03911,46.069164,11.127656,741
SHAPE03911,46.069046,11.1276,742
SHAPE03911,46.06903,11.127593,743
SHAPE03911,46.069057,11.127509,744
SHAPE03911,46.069084,11.127435,745
SHAPE03911,46.06911,11.127371,746
SHAPE03911,46.06917,11.12732,747
SHAPE03911,46.069233,11.127326,748
SHAPE03911,46.06937,11.127388,749
SHAPE03911,46.069424,11.127398,750
SHAPE03911,46.069458,11.127392,751
SHAPE03911,46.069572,11.127302,752
SHAPE03911,46.06963,11.127284,753
SHAPE03911,46.069668,11.127285,754
SHAPE03911,46.069805,11.127316,755
SHAPE03911,46.06992,11.127329,756
SHAPE03911,46.06998,11.127309,757
SHAPE03911,46.070065,11.127234,758
SHAPE03911,46.070248,11.127061,759
SHAPE03911,46.070534,11.126796,760
SHAPE03911,46.07059,11.126752,761
SHAPE03911,46.070904,11.126624,762
SHAPE03911,46.071148,11.126475,763
SHAPE03911,46.071636,11.126153,764
SHAPE03911,46.071804,11.126022,765
SHAPE03911,46.071922,11.125931,766
SHAPE03911,46.071953,11.125902,767
SHAPE03911,46.071983,11.125863,768
SHAPE03911,46.07201,11.125799,769
SHAPE03911,46.072025,11.125746,770
SHAPE03911,46.072044,11.125662,771
SHAPE03911,46.072124,11.1252,772
SHAPE03911,46.07213,11.125175,773
SHAPE03911,46.072132,11.125168,774
SHAPE03911,46.072144,11.12508,775
SHAPE03911,46.07218,11.124915,776
SHAPE03911,46.07223,11.1248,777
SHAPE03911,46.072277,11.12467,778
SHAPE03911,46.072453,11.124124,779
SHAPE03911,46.072502,11.123969,780
SHAPE03911,46.07255,11.123805,781
SHAPE03911,46.072582,11.123718,782
SHAPE03911,46.07274,11.123216,783
SHAPE03911,46.073025,11.122311,784
SHAPE03911,46.07305,11.122234,785
SHAPE03911,46.073074,11.122164,786
SHAPE03911,46.073097,11.122097,787
SHAPE03911,46.073235,11.121681,788
SHAPE03911,46.073257,11.121611,789
SHAPE03911,46.07341,11.121161,790
SHAPE03911,46.073498,11.120897,791
SHAPE03911,46.073494,11.120835,792
SHAPE03911,46.073475,11.12076,793
SHAPE03911,46.073444,11.120714,794
SHAPE03911,46.073395,11.120672,795
SHAPE03911,46.072792,11.120269,796
SHAPE03911,46.07276,11.120244,797
SHAPE03911,46.07269,11.120191,798
SHAPE03911,46.072582,11.120125,799
SHAPE03911,46.072582,11.120125,800
SHAPE03911,46.072475,11.120068,801
SHAPE03911,46.07237,11.120052,802
SHAPE03911,46.072235,11.120033,803
SHAPE03911,46.07195,11.119844,804
SHAPE03911,46.071877,11.119789,805
SHAPE03911,46.071507,11.119497,806
SHAPE03911,46.071457,11.119494,807
SHAPE03911,46.07112,11.119544,808
SHAPE03911,46.07101,11.119562,809
SHAPE03911,46.07065,11.119629,810
SHAPE03911,46.070553,11.119548,811
SHAPE03911,46.070503,11.119469,812
SHAPE03911,46.070457,11.119332,813
SHAPE03911,46.070248,11.118614,814
SHAPE03912,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03912,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE03912,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE03912,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE03912,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE03912,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE03912,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE03912,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE03912,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE03912,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE03912,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE03912,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE03912,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE03912,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE03912,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE03912,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE03912,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE03912,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE03912,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE03912,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE03912,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE03912,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE03912,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE03912,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE03912,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE03912,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE03912,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE03912,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE03912,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE03912,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE03912,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE03912,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE03912,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE03912,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE03912,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE03912,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE03912,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE03912,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE03912,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE03912,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE03912,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE03912,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE03912,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE03912,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE03912,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE03912,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE03912,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE03912,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE03912,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE03912,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE03912,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE03912,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE03912,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE03912,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE03912,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE03912,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE03912,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE03912,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE03912,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE03912,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE03912,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE03912,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE03912,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE03912,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE03912,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE03912,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE03912,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE03912,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE03912,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE03912,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE03912,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE03912,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE03912,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE03912,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE03912,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE03912,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE03912,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE03912,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE03912,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE03912,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE03912,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE03912,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE03912,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE03912,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE03912,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE03912,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE03912,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE03912,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE03912,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE03912,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE03912,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE03912,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE03912,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE03912,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE03912,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE03912,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE03912,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE03912,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE03912,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE03912,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE03912,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE03912,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE03912,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE03912,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE03912,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE03912,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE03912,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE03912,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE03912,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE03912,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE03912,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE03912,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE03912,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE03912,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE03912,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE03912,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE03912,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE03912,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE03912,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE03912,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE03912,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE03912,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE03912,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE03912,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE03912,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE03912,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE03912,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE03912,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE03912,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE03912,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE03912,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE03912,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE03912,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE03912,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE03912,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE03912,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE03912,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE03912,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE03912,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE03912,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE03912,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE03912,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE03912,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE03912,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE03912,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE03912,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE03912,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE03912,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE03912,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE03912,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE03912,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE03912,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE03912,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE03912,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE03912,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE03912,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE03912,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE03912,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE03912,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE03912,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE03912,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE03912,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE03912,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE03912,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE03912,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE03912,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE03912,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE03912,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE03912,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE03912,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE03912,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE03912,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE03912,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE03912,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE03912,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE03912,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE03912,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE03912,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE03912,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE03912,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE03912,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE03912,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE03912,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE03912,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE03912,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE03912,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE03912,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE03912,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE03912,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE03912,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE03912,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE03912,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE03912,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE03912,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE03912,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE03912,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE03912,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE03912,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE03912,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE03912,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE03912,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE03912,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE03912,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE03912,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE03912,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE03912,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE03912,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE03912,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE03912,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE03912,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE03912,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE03912,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE03912,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE03912,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE03912,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE03912,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE03912,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE03912,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE03912,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE03912,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE03912,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE03912,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE03912,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE03912,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE03912,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE03912,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE03912,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE03912,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE03912,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE03912,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE03912,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE03912,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE03912,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE03912,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE03912,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE03912,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE03912,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE03912,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE03912,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE03912,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE03912,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE03912,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE03912,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE03912,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE03912,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE03912,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE03912,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE03912,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE03912,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE03912,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE03912,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE03912,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE03912,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE03912,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE03912,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE03912,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE03912,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE03912,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE03912,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE03912,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE03912,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE03912,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE03912,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE03912,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE03912,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE03912,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE03912,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE03912,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE03912,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE03912,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE03912,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE03912,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE03912,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE03912,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE03912,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE03912,46.086742,11.069304,276
SHAPE03912,46.086926,11.069048,277
SHAPE03912,46.08874,11.065852,278
SHAPE03912,46.090313,11.062442,279
SHAPE03912,46.090836,11.061296,280
SHAPE03912,46.090977,11.060944,281
SHAPE03912,46.091133,11.060573,282
SHAPE03912,46.091248,11.060234,283
SHAPE03912,46.090927,11.060819,284
SHAPE03912,46.090668,11.061371,285
SHAPE03912,46.090458,11.061607,286
SHAPE03912,46.09035,11.061761,287
SHAPE03912,46.090088,11.062244,288
SHAPE03912,46.08976,11.062804,289
SHAPE03912,46.08964,11.063057,290
SHAPE03912,46.089546,11.063225,291
SHAPE03912,46.089146,11.063959,292
SHAPE03912,46.08884,11.064502,293
SHAPE03912,46.088615,11.064903,294
SHAPE03912,46.088573,11.064984,295
SHAPE03912,46.088573,11.064984,296
SHAPE03912,46.088615,11.064903,297
SHAPE03912,46.08884,11.064502,298
SHAPE03912,46.089146,11.063959,299
SHAPE03912,46.089546,11.063225,300
SHAPE03912,46.08966,11.063154,301
SHAPE03912,46.08981,11.063066,302
SHAPE03912,46.090004,11.062982,303
SHAPE03912,46.090206,11.062874,304
SHAPE03912,46.090305,11.062773,305
SHAPE03912,46.090397,11.062678,306
SHAPE03912,46.09053,11.06249,307
SHAPE03912,46.090656,11.062288,308
SHAPE03912,46.090744,11.062155,309
SHAPE03912,46.090855,11.061988,310
SHAPE03912,46.090946,11.061835,311
SHAPE03912,46.091022,11.061686,312
SHAPE03912,46.091064,11.061562,313
SHAPE03912,46.0911,11.061389,314
SHAPE03912,46.09114,11.061172,315
SHAPE03912,46.09119,11.060817,316
SHAPE03912,46.09121,11.060716,317
SHAPE03912,46.09123,11.060628,318
SHAPE03912,46.09129,11.060412,319
SHAPE03912,46.091537,11.059926,320
SHAPE03912,46.091724,11.059476,321
SHAPE03912,46.09182,11.05924,322
SHAPE03912,46.091946,11.058927,323
SHAPE03912,46.092075,11.058711,324
SHAPE03912,46.092155,11.05861,325
SHAPE03912,46.0923,11.058432,326
SHAPE03912,46.092464,11.058311,327
SHAPE03912,46.092854,11.058111,328
SHAPE03912,46.093025,11.05795,329
SHAPE03912,46.09328,11.05774,330
SHAPE03912,46.09336,11.057663,331
SHAPE03912,46.09355,11.05748,332
SHAPE03912,46.09374,11.057208,333
SHAPE03912,46.09391,11.056961,334
SHAPE03912,46.094074,11.056863,335
SHAPE03912,46.094715,11.056619,336
SHAPE03912,46.0948,11.056582,337
SHAPE03912,46.09494,11.05652,338
SHAPE03912,46.09503,11.056514,339
SHAPE03912,46.095135,11.056541,340
SHAPE03912,46.09536,11.056693,341
SHAPE03912,46.09553,11.056763,342
SHAPE03912,46.09571,11.056835,343
SHAPE03912,46.09599,11.056933,344
SHAPE03912,46.096134,11.057056,345
SHAPE03912,46.096233,11.057177,346
SHAPE03912,46.096382,11.057278,347
SHAPE03912,46.09651,11.057366,348
SHAPE03912,46.09663,11.057447,349
SHAPE03912,46.096764,11.057559,350
SHAPE03912,46.09684,11.057628,351
SHAPE03912,46.09688,11.057664,352
SHAPE03912,46.09699,11.057793,353
SHAPE03912,46.097084,11.057937,354
SHAPE03912,46.0972,11.058066,355
SHAPE03912,46.097282,11.058163,356
SHAPE03912,46.09741,11.058216,357
SHAPE03912,46.09741,11.058216,358
SHAPE03912,46.097507,11.05822,359
SHAPE03912,46.097626,11.058214,360
SHAPE03912,46.0977,11.058179,361
SHAPE03912,46.097717,11.058165,362
SHAPE03912,46.097733,11.058133,363
SHAPE03912,46.09773,11.058065,364
SHAPE03912,46.097706,11.057954,365
SHAPE03912,46.09743,11.057645,366
SHAPE03912,46.09736,11.057499,367
SHAPE03912,46.097233,11.057327,368
SHAPE03912,46.096973,11.057145,369
SHAPE03912,46.096848,11.057035,370
SHAPE03912,46.096718,11.056898,371
SHAPE03912,46.096478,11.056589,372
SHAPE03912,46.096325,11.056435,373
SHAPE03912,46.09619,11.056349,374
SHAPE03912,46.096,11.056252,375
SHAPE03912,46.095894,11.056203,376
SHAPE03912,46.095715,11.056125,377
SHAPE03912,46.095562,11.056087,378
SHAPE03912,46.09549,11.056043,379
SHAPE03912,46.095448,11.055995,380
SHAPE03912,46.095425,11.055882,381
SHAPE03912,46.095432,11.055762,382
SHAPE03912,46.095528,11.055391,383
SHAPE03912,46.095562,11.055317,384
SHAPE03912,46.095604,11.055254,385
SHAPE03912,46.095604,11.055254,386
SHAPE03912,46.09564,11.0552,387
SHAPE03912,46.095707,11.055129,388
SHAPE03912,46.09576,11.05504,389
SHAPE03912,46.095806,11.054948,390
SHAPE03912,46.09587,11.054781,391
SHAPE03912,46.09596,11.05419,392
SHAPE03912,46.096024,11.053896,393
SHAPE03912,46.096092,11.053604,394
SHAPE03912,46.096153,11.053338,395
SHAPE03912,46.096222,11.053061,396
SHAPE03912,46.096268,11.052864,397
SHAPE03912,46.096478,11.052379,398
SHAPE03912,46.09661,11.052089,399
SHAPE03912,46.09666,11.051924,400
SHAPE03912,46.09669,11.051774,401
SHAPE03912,46.096745,11.051441,402
SHAPE03912,46.096783,11.051236,403
SHAPE03912,46.096813,11.051049,404
SHAPE03912,46.096844,11.050913,405
SHAPE03912,46.097,11.050466,406
SHAPE03912,46.097168,11.049988,407
SHAPE03912,46.097187,11.049937,408
SHAPE03912,46.09751,11.049383,409
SHAPE03912,46.097633,11.04917,410
SHAPE03912,46.097706,11.048978,411
SHAPE03912,46.09777,11.048739,412
SHAPE03912,46.09781,11.048572,413
SHAPE03912,46.097855,11.048379,414
SHAPE03912,46.097893,11.048218,415
SHAPE03912,46.09791,11.048125,416
SHAPE03912,46.097923,11.048032,417
SHAPE03912,46.097908,11.047905,418
SHAPE03912,46.097908,11.047905,419
SHAPE03912,46.097866,11.0478,420
SHAPE03912,46.09778,11.047652,421
SHAPE03912,46.097645,11.047565,422
SHAPE03912,46.097523,11.047572,423
SHAPE03912,46.097385,11.047621,424
SHAPE03912,46.097248,11.047609,425
SHAPE03912,46.09714,11.04758,426
SHAPE03912,46.09706,11.047528,427
SHAPE03912,46.09684,11.047338,428
SHAPE03912,46.09673,11.047258,429
SHAPE03912,46.09655,11.047147,430
SHAPE03912,46.09649,11.047133,431
SHAPE03912,46.09644,11.047051,432
SHAPE03912,46.09644,11.046944,433
SHAPE03912,46.096565,11.046724,434
SHAPE03912,46.096684,11.046481,435
SHAPE03912,46.09683,11.046207,436
SHAPE03912,46.097042,11.045876,437
SHAPE03912,46.097313,11.045448,438
SHAPE03912,46.097404,11.045303,439
SHAPE03912,46.09754,11.045062,440
SHAPE03912,46.097584,11.044982,441
SHAPE03912,46.09771,11.044754,442
SHAPE03912,46.097733,11.044721,443
SHAPE03912,46.097733,11.044721,444
SHAPE03912,46.09786,11.044531,445
SHAPE03912,46.097904,11.044481,446
SHAPE03912,46.097973,11.044405,447
SHAPE03912,46.098,11.044376,448
SHAPE03912,46.098183,11.044167,449
SHAPE03912,46.09826,11.044025,450
SHAPE03912,46.098278,11.043966,451
SHAPE03912,46.098297,11.043763,452
SHAPE03912,46.09829,11.043578,453
SHAPE03912,46.09829,11.043402,454
SHAPE03912,46.098312,11.043223,455
SHAPE03912,46.098385,11.043063,456
SHAPE03912,46.09851,11.042945,457
SHAPE03912,46.098785,11.042733,458
SHAPE03912,46.098904,11.042707,459
SHAPE03912,46.099022,11.042586,460
SHAPE03912,46.09906,11.042539,461
SHAPE03912,46.09906,11.042539,462
SHAPE03912,46.099163,11.04241,463
SHAPE03912,46.09928,11.042214,464
SHAPE03912,46.099377,11.042006,465
SHAPE03912,46.099586,11.041522,466
SHAPE03912,46.09968,11.041205,467
SHAPE03912,46.09971,11.041117,468
SHAPE03912,46.099747,11.040873,469
SHAPE03912,46.099754,11.040723,470
SHAPE03912,46.09973,11.040442,471
SHAPE03912,46.09969,11.040125,472
SHAPE03912,46.09969,11.039906,473
SHAPE03912,46.099716,11.039792,474
SHAPE03912,46.09979,11.03963,475
SHAPE03912,46.099895,11.039403,476
SHAPE03912,46.10004,11.039101,477
SHAPE03912,46.10013,11.038887,478
SHAPE03912,46.100166,11.038757,479
SHAPE03912,46.100224,11.038413,480
SHAPE03912,46.100243,11.038033,481
SHAPE03912,46.100277,11.037557,482
SHAPE03912,46.100338,11.037204,483
SHAPE03912,46.100372,11.037012,484
SHAPE03912,46.10038,11.036854,485
SHAPE03912,46.10037,11.036705,486
SHAPE03912,46.100292,11.036488,487
SHAPE03912,46.1002,11.036303,488
SHAPE03912,46.100136,11.036118,489
SHAPE03912,46.100075,11.035874,490
SHAPE03912,46.099987,11.035631,491
SHAPE03912,46.0999,11.035436,492
SHAPE03912,46.099876,11.035375,493
SHAPE03912,46.09983,11.035266,494
SHAPE03912,46.099827,11.035088,495
SHAPE03912,46.09986,11.034873,496
SHAPE03912,46.09987,11.034729,497
SHAPE03912,46.09984,11.034539,498
SHAPE03912,46.099773,11.034336,499
SHAPE03912,46.099674,11.034069,500
SHAPE03912,46.09956,11.033757,501
SHAPE03912,46.099472,11.033401,502
SHAPE03912,46.099426,11.03297,503
SHAPE03912,46.09942,11.032619,504
SHAPE03912,46.09942,11.032598,505
SHAPE03912,46.09942,11.032598,506
SHAPE03912,46.09942,11.032564,507
SHAPE03912,46.099426,11.032269,508
SHAPE03912,46.099438,11.032089,509
SHAPE03912,46.09945,11.031839,510
SHAPE03912,46.09949,11.031042,511
SHAPE03912,46.099518,11.030663,512
SHAPE03912,46.099506,11.030374,513
SHAPE03912,46.099476,11.030131,514
SHAPE03912,46.099297,11.029082,515
SHAPE03912,46.099236,11.02886,516
SHAPE03912,46.09913,11.028522,517
SHAPE03912,46.099106,11.028402,518
SHAPE03912,46.099106,11.028234,519
SHAPE03912,46.099117,11.028055,520
SHAPE03912,46.099144,11.027795,521
SHAPE03912,46.099167,11.027414,522
SHAPE03912,46.099174,11.027222,523
SHAPE03912,46.099163,11.02705,524
SHAPE03912,46.099133,11.026881,525
SHAPE03912,46.09909,11.026701,526
SHAPE03912,46.099014,11.026352,527
SHAPE03912,46.098904,11.025906,528
SHAPE03912,46.09885,11.025673,529
SHAPE03912,46.09882,11.025363,530
SHAPE03912,46.098755,11.024592,531
SHAPE03912,46.098705,11.024103,532
SHAPE03912,46.098682,11.02387,533
SHAPE03912,46.098667,11.023692,534
SHAPE03912,46.098644,11.02352,535
SHAPE03912,46.098537,11.023127,536
SHAPE03912,46.098415,11.022734,537
SHAPE03912,46.098396,11.022708,538
SHAPE03912,46.098396,11.022708,539
SHAPE03912,46.098362,11.022655,540
SHAPE03912,46.09835,11.022641,541
SHAPE03912,46.09767,11.021635,542
SHAPE03912,46.097584,11.021532,543
SHAPE03912,46.0975,11.021438,544
SHAPE03912,46.09742,11.021324,545
SHAPE03912,46.09741,11.021305,546
SHAPE03912,46.09706,11.020754,547
SHAPE03912,46.09696,11.020601,548
SHAPE03912,46.096916,11.020546,549
SHAPE03912,46.09684,11.020468,550
SHAPE03912,46.096497,11.020221,551
SHAPE03912,46.096478,11.020205,552
SHAPE03912,46.096264,11.020111,553
SHAPE03912,46.096035,11.019996,554
SHAPE03912,46.0958,11.019863,555
SHAPE03912,46.09567,11.019776,556
SHAPE03912,46.09558,11.01971,557
SHAPE03912,46.095547,11.019686,558
SHAPE03912,46.095436,11.019572,559
SHAPE03912,46.095383,11.019464,560
SHAPE03912,46.095333,11.019309,561
SHAPE03912,46.095303,11.019108,562
SHAPE03912,46.095276,11.018977,563
SHAPE03912,46.095238,11.018852,564
SHAPE03912,46.09519,11.018753,565
SHAPE03912,46.095135,11.01867,566
SHAPE03912,46.095047,11.018588,567
SHAPE03912,46.094925,11.018517,568
SHAPE03912,46.094242,11.018173,569
SHAPE03912,46.093777,11.017835,570
SHAPE03912,46.0937,11.017755,571
SHAPE03912,46.09362,11.017631,572
SHAPE03912,46.09353,11.017431,573
SHAPE03912,46.09344,11.017268,574
SHAPE03912,46.09337,11.017171,575
SHAPE03912,46.09324,11.01707,576
SHAPE03912,46.093098,11.016985,577
SHAPE03912,46.092823,11.016839,578
SHAPE03912,46.092476,11.016663,579
SHAPE03912,46.092106,11.016436,580
SHAPE03912,46.09182,11.016234,581
SHAPE03912,46.091614,11.016023,582
SHAPE03912,46.091446,11.015796,583
SHAPE03912,46.091347,11.01559,584
SHAPE03912,46.091175,11.015157,585
SHAPE03912,46.091118,11.014839,586
SHAPE03912,46.09111,11.014359,587
SHAPE03912,46.091095,11.014142,588
SHAPE03912,46.09104,11.01401,589
SHAPE03912,46.090935,11.013857,590
SHAPE03912,46.09049,11.013288,591
SHAPE03912,46.09034,11.01304,592
SHAPE03912,46.09024,11.012748,593
SHAPE03912,46.089855,11.01148,594
SHAPE03912,46.08978,11.011226,595
SHAPE03912,46.089664,11.010853,596
SHAPE03912,46.08956,11.010523,597
SHAPE03912,46.089436,11.010248,598
SHAPE03912,46.08935,11.010116,599
SHAPE03912,46.089336,11.010093,600
SHAPE03912,46.089283,11.010003,601
SHAPE03912,46.089077,11.00967,602
SHAPE03912,46.089027,11.00959,603
SHAPE03912,46.088978,11.009481,604
SHAPE03912,46.088932,11.009316,605
SHAPE03912,46.088917,11.009097,606
SHAPE03912,46.08894,11.008852,607
SHAPE03912,46.089123,11.008155,608
SHAPE03912,46.08916,11.008005,609
SHAPE03912,46.08916,11.008005,610
SHAPE03912,46.089424,11.006986,611
SHAPE03912,46.08963,11.006207,612
SHAPE03912,46.089672,11.005881,613
SHAPE03912,46.089653,11.005589,614
SHAPE03912,46.08957,11.005268,615
SHAPE03912,46.0894,11.004984,616
SHAPE03912,46.08931,11.004879,617
SHAPE03912,46.08926,11.004823,618
SHAPE03912,46.08926,11.004823,619
SHAPE03912,46.08931,11.004879,620
SHAPE03912,46.0894,11.004984,621
SHAPE03912,46.08957,11.005268,622
SHAPE03912,46.089653,11.005589,623
SHAPE03912,46.089672,11.005881,624
SHAPE03912,46.08963,11.006207,625
SHAPE03912,46.089424,11.006986,626
SHAPE03912,46.089123,11.008155,627
SHAPE03912,46.08894,11.008852,628
SHAPE03912,46.088917,11.009097,629
SHAPE03912,46.088932,11.009316,630
SHAPE03912,46.088978,11.009481,631
SHAPE03912,46.089027,11.00959,632
SHAPE03912,46.089077,11.00967,633
SHAPE03912,46.089283,11.010003,634
SHAPE03912,46.089336,11.010093,635
SHAPE03912,46.08935,11.010116,636
SHAPE03912,46.089436,11.010248,637
SHAPE03912,46.08956,11.010523,638
SHAPE03912,46.089664,11.010853,639
SHAPE03912,46.08978,11.011226,640
SHAPE03912,46.089855,11.01148,641
SHAPE03912,46.09024,11.012748,642
SHAPE03912,46.09034,11.01304,643
SHAPE03912,46.09049,11.013288,644
SHAPE03912,46.090935,11.013857,645
SHAPE03912,46.09104,11.01401,646
SHAPE03912,46.091095,11.014142,647
SHAPE03912,46.09111,11.014359,648
SHAPE03912,46.091118,11.014839,649
SHAPE03912,46.091175,11.015157,650
SHAPE03912,46.091347,11.01559,651
SHAPE03912,46.091446,11.015796,652
SHAPE03912,46.091614,11.016023,653
SHAPE03912,46.09182,11.016234,654
SHAPE03912,46.092106,11.016436,655
SHAPE03912,46.092476,11.016663,656
SHAPE03912,46.092823,11.016839,657
SHAPE03912,46.093098,11.016985,658
SHAPE03912,46.093147,11.0169,659
SHAPE03912,46.09322,11.016865,660
SHAPE03912,46.09329,11.016875,661
SHAPE03912,46.09339,11.0169,662
SHAPE03912,46.09355,11.016934,663
SHAPE03912,46.09355,11.016934,664
SHAPE03912,46.09372,11.016972,665
SHAPE03912,46.093918,11.017032,666
SHAPE03912,46.094074,11.017129,667
SHAPE03912,46.09435,11.017301,668
SHAPE03912,46.09462,11.017414,669
SHAPE03912,46.09477,11.017465,670
SHAPE03912,46.09498,11.017508,671
SHAPE03912,46.09525,11.017573,672
SHAPE03912,46.09542,11.017598,673
SHAPE03912,46.095642,11.017597,674
SHAPE03912,46.095882,11.017584,675
SHAPE03912,46.09606,11.017632,676
SHAPE03912,46.096107,11.017661,677
SHAPE03912,46.096497,11.017903,678
SHAPE03912,46.096615,11.017999,679
SHAPE03912,46.09667,11.01804,680
SHAPE03912,46.09667,11.01804,681
SHAPE03912,46.096844,11.018179,682
SHAPE03912,46.097008,11.018352,683
SHAPE03912,46.097313,11.018569,684
SHAPE03912,46.097466,11.018686,685
SHAPE03912,46.09757,11.018831,686
SHAPE03912,46.097702,11.018978,687
SHAPE03912,46.09779,11.018995,688
SHAPE03912,46.098057,11.019012,689
SHAPE03912,46.098248,11.018972,690
SHAPE03912,46.09824,11.019098,691
SHAPE03912,46.098537,11.019114,692
SHAPE03912,46.098396,11.019028,693
SHAPE03912,46.098293,11.01899,694
SHAPE03912,46.098293,11.01899,695
SHAPE03912,46.098248,11.018972,696
SHAPE03912,46.09824,11.019098,697
SHAPE03912,46.098537,11.019114,698
SHAPE03912,46.09866,11.0192,699
SHAPE03912,46.09881,11.019299,700
SHAPE03912,46.09903,11.019444,701
SHAPE03912,46.09922,11.019588,702
SHAPE03912,46.099274,11.019642,703
SHAPE03912,46.099403,11.01978,704
SHAPE03912,46.099506,11.019889,705
SHAPE03912,46.099712,11.020109,706
SHAPE03912,46.09977,11.020172,707
SHAPE03912,46.09994,11.02041,708
SHAPE03912,46.100056,11.020675,709
SHAPE03912,46.10019,11.021084,710
SHAPE03912,46.10027,11.021358,711
SHAPE03912,46.10031,11.021531,712
SHAPE03912,46.100376,11.021685,713
SHAPE03912,46.10049,11.021917,714
SHAPE03912,46.10064,11.022231,715
SHAPE03912,46.10075,11.022457,716
SHAPE03912,46.100826,11.022528,717
SHAPE03912,46.100945,11.022546,718
SHAPE03912,46.10114,11.022595,719
SHAPE03912,46.101276,11.022645,720
SHAPE03912,46.10151,11.022729,721
SHAPE03912,46.101772,11.022865,722
SHAPE03912,46.102146,11.023157,723
SHAPE03912,46.102497,11.023319,724
SHAPE03912,46.10265,11.023402,725
SHAPE03912,46.102947,11.023666,726
SHAPE03912,46.10313,11.023767,727
SHAPE03912,46.103523,11.023868,728
SHAPE03912,46.10368,11.023947,729
SHAPE03912,46.10394,11.024153,730
SHAPE03912,46.104084,11.024248,731
SHAPE03912,46.104164,11.024294,732
SHAPE03912,46.10441,11.024355,733
SHAPE03912,46.104603,11.024468,734
SHAPE03912,46.10475,11.024607,735
SHAPE03912,46.10495,11.024824,736
SHAPE03912,46.10507,11.024936,737
SHAPE03912,46.10524,11.02506,738
SHAPE03912,46.105274,11.025084,739
SHAPE03912,46.105576,11.025485,740
SHAPE03912,46.105877,11.025887,741
SHAPE03912,46.105988,11.026042,742
SHAPE03912,46.10602,11.026092,743
SHAPE03912,46.10604,11.02616,744
SHAPE03912,46.10606,11.026229,745
SHAPE03912,46.106075,11.026372,746
SHAPE03912,46.1061,11.02654,747
SHAPE03912,46.1061,11.02654,748
SHAPE03912,46.10616,11.026986,749
SHAPE03912,46.106182,11.027146,750
SHAPE03912,46.10622,11.027727,751
SHAPE03912,46.106224,11.027814,752
SHAPE03912,46.10628,11.027981,753
SHAPE03912,46.106354,11.028126,754
SHAPE03912,46.106777,11.028934,755
SHAPE03912,46.10686,11.029101,756
SHAPE03912,46.106884,11.029181,757
SHAPE03912,46.1069,11.029293,758
SHAPE03912,46.106888,11.029437,759
SHAPE03912,46.10682,11.029823,760
SHAPE03912,46.10648,11.031017,761
SHAPE03912,46.106403,11.031481,762
SHAPE03912,46.10634,11.031645,763
SHAPE03912,46.106182,11.03179,764
SHAPE03912,46.106083,11.031962,765
SHAPE03912,46.106083,11.032077,766
SHAPE03912,46.10611,11.032195,767
SHAPE03912,46.10629,11.032541,768
SHAPE03912,46.106384,11.032769,769
SHAPE03912,46.106564,11.032882,770
SHAPE03912,46.10681,11.033105,771
SHAPE03912,46.10719,11.033321,772
SHAPE03912,46.10747,11.033427,773
SHAPE03912,46.107777,11.03348,774
SHAPE03912,46.107777,11.03348,775
SHAPE03912,46.107853,11.033492,776
SHAPE03912,46.10822,11.033518,777
SHAPE03912,46.108307,11.033558,778
SHAPE03912,46.10837,11.03362,779
SHAPE03912,46.108406,11.033678,780
SHAPE03912,46.108433,11.033751,781
SHAPE03912,46.108448,11.033818,782
SHAPE03912,46.10845,11.033894,783
SHAPE03912,46.108444,11.03397,784
SHAPE03912,46.108406,11.034136,785
SHAPE03912,46.108326,11.034307,786
SHAPE03912,46.10821,11.034551,787
SHAPE03912,46.10819,11.034603,788
SHAPE03912,46.10812,11.034781,789
SHAPE03912,46.108078,11.034961,790
SHAPE03912,46.108067,11.035169,791
SHAPE03912,46.108112,11.035464,792
SHAPE03912,46.10821,11.035835,793
SHAPE03912,46.10824,11.035933,794
SHAPE03912,46.10824,11.035933,795
SHAPE03912,46.10828,11.036103,796
SHAPE03912,46.10832,11.036206,797
SHAPE03912,46.10842,11.036478,798
SHAPE03912,46.10852,11.036712,799
SHAPE03912,46.10863,11.036851,800
SHAPE03912,46.108795,11.037178,801
SHAPE03912,46.108944,11.037486,802
SHAPE03912,46.108982,11.03758,803
SHAPE03912,46.10904,11.03766,804
SHAPE03912,46.1091,11.037733,805
SHAPE03912,46.10917,11.037789,806
SHAPE03912,46.109215,11.037815,807
SHAPE03912,46.109585,11.037858,808
SHAPE03912,46.109753,11.037922,809
SHAPE03912,46.109837,11.037882,810
SHAPE03912,46.109978,11.037835,811
SHAPE03912,46.110176,11.037793,812
SHAPE03912,46.110207,11.037786,813
SHAPE03912,46.110302,11.037789,814
SHAPE03912,46.11036,11.037803,815
SHAPE03912,46.110405,11.037816,816
SHAPE03912,46.11051,11.037868,817
SHAPE03912,46.110615,11.038008,818
SHAPE03912,46.110695,11.038093,819
SHAPE03912,46.11077,11.038142,820
SHAPE03912,46.110752,11.038254,821
SHAPE03912,46.110752,11.038254,822
SHAPE03912,46.11077,11.038142,823
SHAPE03912,46.110695,11.038093,824
SHAPE03912,46.110615,11.038008,825
SHAPE03912,46.11051,11.037868,826
SHAPE03912,46.110405,11.037816,827
SHAPE03912,46.11036,11.037803,828
SHAPE03912,46.110302,11.037789,829
SHAPE03912,46.110207,11.037786,830
SHAPE03912,46.110176,11.037793,831
SHAPE03912,46.109978,11.037835,832
SHAPE03912,46.109837,11.037882,833
SHAPE03912,46.109753,11.037922,834
SHAPE03912,46.109657,11.037886,835
SHAPE03912,46.109657,11.037886,836
SHAPE03912,46.109585,11.037858,837
SHAPE03912,46.109215,11.037815,838
SHAPE03912,46.10917,11.037789,839
SHAPE03912,46.1091,11.037733,840
SHAPE03912,46.10904,11.03766,841
SHAPE03912,46.108982,11.03758,842
SHAPE03912,46.108944,11.037486,843
SHAPE03912,46.108795,11.037178,844
SHAPE03912,46.10863,11.036851,845
SHAPE03912,46.10852,11.036712,846
SHAPE03912,46.10842,11.036478,847
SHAPE03912,46.10837,11.036485,848
SHAPE03912,46.108265,11.036481,849
SHAPE03912,46.108097,11.037159,850
SHAPE03912,46.108044,11.037472,851
SHAPE03912,46.10786,11.038486,852
SHAPE03912,46.10772,11.039233,853
SHAPE03912,46.107697,11.039335,854
SHAPE03912,46.107567,11.039883,855
SHAPE03912,46.107464,11.040109,856
SHAPE03912,46.107376,11.04024,857
SHAPE03912,46.10735,11.04034,858
SHAPE03912,46.107346,11.040427,859
SHAPE03912,46.107365,11.040519,860
SHAPE03912,46.107388,11.040621,861
SHAPE03912,46.10767,11.041361,862
SHAPE03912,46.10781,11.041673,863
SHAPE03912,46.10794,11.041975,864
SHAPE03912,46.10806,11.042166,865
SHAPE03912,46.108185,11.042343,866
SHAPE03912,46.108406,11.042636,867
SHAPE03912,46.108543,11.042726,868
SHAPE03912,46.10862,11.042756,869
SHAPE03912,46.10874,11.042789,870
SHAPE03912,46.108894,11.04283,871
SHAPE03912,46.108944,11.042853,872
SHAPE03912,46.108944,11.042853,873
SHAPE03912,46.108994,11.042877,874
SHAPE03912,46.10911,11.042985,875
SHAPE03912,46.109524,11.043484,876
SHAPE03912,46.11029,11.044433,877
SHAPE03912,46.110573,11.044673,878
SHAPE03912,46.111202,11.045091,879
SHAPE03912,46.111324,11.045171,880
SHAPE03912,46.111374,11.045205,881
SHAPE03912,46.11152,11.045341,882
SHAPE03912,46.11153,11.045357,883
SHAPE03912,46.111687,11.04557,884
SHAPE03912,46.111935,11.045966,885
SHAPE03912,46.11204,11.046139,886
SHAPE03920,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE03920,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE03920,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE03920,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE03920,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE03920,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE03920,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE03920,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE03920,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE03920,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE03920,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE03920,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE03920,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE03920,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE03920,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE03920,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE03920,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE03920,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE03920,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE03920,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE03920,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE03920,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE03920,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE03920,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE03920,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE03920,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE03920,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE03920,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE03920,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE03920,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE03920,45.891026,11.03989,31
SHAPE03920,45.89116,11.039919,32
SHAPE03920,45.89116,11.039919,33
SHAPE03920,45.891712,11.040037,34
SHAPE03920,45.89176,11.040048,35
SHAPE03920,45.891876,11.040098,36
SHAPE03920,45.891937,11.040125,37
SHAPE03920,45.892006,11.040144,38
SHAPE03920,45.892174,11.040204,39
SHAPE03920,45.892315,11.040208,40
SHAPE03920,45.892456,11.040211,41
SHAPE03920,45.89268,11.040156,42
SHAPE03920,45.8929,11.040123,43
SHAPE03920,45.893326,11.040154,44
SHAPE03920,45.893364,11.040154,45
SHAPE03920,45.893436,11.040155,46
SHAPE03920,45.8936,11.040163,47
SHAPE03920,45.893646,11.040163,48
SHAPE03920,45.89454,11.040239,49
SHAPE03920,45.8955,11.040374,50
SHAPE03920,45.895557,11.040381,51
SHAPE03920,45.89562,11.040388,52
SHAPE03920,45.896057,11.040434,53
SHAPE03920,45.89642,11.040632,54
SHAPE03920,45.89686,11.040945,55
SHAPE03920,45.897186,11.041214,56
SHAPE03920,45.897324,11.041326,57
SHAPE03920,45.89744,11.041413,58
SHAPE03920,45.898365,11.042089,59
SHAPE03920,45.898575,11.042276,60
SHAPE03920,45.89858,11.042362,61
SHAPE03920,45.89861,11.042422,62
SHAPE03920,45.89867,11.042427,63
SHAPE03920,45.898766,11.042389,64
SHAPE03920,45.89894,11.042313,65
SHAPE03920,45.898983,11.042303,66
SHAPE03920,45.89927,11.042235,67
SHAPE03920,45.899483,11.042162,68
SHAPE03920,45.899734,11.042096,69
SHAPE03920,45.899906,11.042041,70
SHAPE03920,45.90011,11.041983,71
SHAPE03920,45.900352,11.041912,72
SHAPE03920,45.900352,11.041912,73
SHAPE03920,45.900555,11.041854,74
SHAPE03920,45.90058,11.041845,75
SHAPE03920,45.90102,11.041728,76
SHAPE03920,45.90131,11.041651,77
SHAPE03920,45.901737,11.041533,78
SHAPE03920,45.90178,11.041521,79
SHAPE03920,45.90191,11.041485,80
SHAPE03920,45.902164,11.041406,81
SHAPE03920,45.903656,11.040951,82
SHAPE03920,45.903778,11.04093,83
SHAPE03920,45.90399,11.040966,84
SHAPE03920,45.904,11.040991,85
SHAPE03920,45.90401,11.041012,86
SHAPE03920,45.904037,11.041039,87
SHAPE03920,45.90407,11.041046,88
SHAPE03920,45.904106,11.041032,89
SHAPE03920,45.904133,11.041,90
SHAPE03920,45.904144,11.040956,91
SHAPE03920,45.90415,11.040906,92
SHAPE03920,45.904297,11.040751,93
SHAPE03920,45.90443,11.040687,94
SHAPE03920,45.90542,11.040331,95
SHAPE03920,45.90569,11.040257,96
SHAPE03920,45.905857,11.040211,97
SHAPE03920,45.90606,11.040155,98
SHAPE03920,45.9062,11.040121,99
SHAPE03920,45.906265,11.040105,100
SHAPE03920,45.906303,11.040096,101
SHAPE03920,45.90688,11.040087,102
SHAPE03920,45.906933,11.04009,103
SHAPE03920,45.907135,11.040174,104
SHAPE03920,45.907566,11.040292,105
SHAPE03920,45.90772,11.04038,106
SHAPE03920,45.90779,11.040419,107
SHAPE03920,45.908142,11.040612,108
SHAPE03920,45.908207,11.040627,109
SHAPE03920,45.908184,11.040653,110
SHAPE03920,45.908176,11.040684,111
SHAPE03920,45.908176,11.040731,112
SHAPE03920,45.908188,11.040775,113
SHAPE03920,45.908203,11.040805,114
SHAPE03920,45.908222,11.040822,115
SHAPE03920,45.908264,11.040829,116
SHAPE03920,45.90837,11.040807,117
SHAPE03920,45.90837,11.040807,118
SHAPE03920,45.90844,11.040793,119
SHAPE03920,45.908485,11.040791,120
SHAPE03920,45.90852,11.040796,121
SHAPE03920,45.908558,11.040803,122
SHAPE03920,45.90864,11.040842,123
SHAPE03920,45.908733,11.040888,124
SHAPE03920,45.90876,11.0409,125
SHAPE03920,45.908802,11.040896,126
SHAPE03920,45.90889,11.04096,127
SHAPE03920,45.909134,11.0411,128
SHAPE03920,45.90948,11.041292,129
SHAPE03920,45.909805,11.041479,130
SHAPE03920,45.909985,11.041581,131
SHAPE03920,45.91065,11.041893,132
SHAPE03920,45.910748,11.041957,133
SHAPE03920,45.9112,11.042252,134
SHAPE03920,45.9115,11.042543,135
SHAPE03920,45.91172,11.042875,136
SHAPE03920,45.912197,11.043536,137
SHAPE03920,45.912464,11.043858,138
SHAPE03920,45.912655,11.044089,139
SHAPE03920,45.91267,11.044093,140
SHAPE03920,45.91267,11.044093,141
SHAPE03920,45.912796,11.04413,142
SHAPE03920,45.912907,11.044224,143
SHAPE03920,45.912983,11.044411,144
SHAPE03920,45.913094,11.044569,145
SHAPE03920,45.91346,11.045003,146
SHAPE03920,45.91358,11.045169,147
SHAPE03920,45.913666,11.045281,148
SHAPE03920,45.91421,11.045952,149
SHAPE03920,45.9143,11.046035,150
SHAPE03920,45.914505,11.046443,151
SHAPE03920,45.914665,11.046849,152
SHAPE03920,45.914867,11.0474,153
SHAPE03920,45.91504,11.047717,154
SHAPE03920,45.915337,11.048143,155
SHAPE03920,45.915714,11.048565,156
SHAPE03920,45.915993,11.048925,157
SHAPE03920,45.916176,11.049246,158
SHAPE03920,45.916348,11.049728,159
SHAPE03920,45.916546,11.050897,160
SHAPE03920,45.916718,11.051579,161
SHAPE03920,45.916874,11.052186,162
SHAPE03920,45.916985,11.052767,163
SHAPE03920,45.91703,11.05336,164
SHAPE03920,45.91704,11.053502,165
SHAPE03920,45.917053,11.053672,166
SHAPE03920,45.91706,11.0538,167
SHAPE03920,45.9171,11.054412,168
SHAPE03920,45.917152,11.05515,169
SHAPE03920,45.917202,11.056006,170
SHAPE03920,45.917168,11.056211,171
SHAPE03920,45.917133,11.056338,172
SHAPE03920,45.917133,11.056338,173
SHAPE03920,45.91702,11.056746,174
SHAPE03920,45.91676,11.057609,175
SHAPE03920,45.916637,11.057949,176
SHAPE03920,45.91662,11.057994,177
SHAPE03920,45.91662,11.058084,178
SHAPE03920,45.91661,11.058352,179
SHAPE03920,45.91662,11.058468,180
SHAPE03920,45.916626,11.058584,181
SHAPE03920,45.91665,11.058734,182
SHAPE03920,45.916683,11.058885,183
SHAPE03920,45.91672,11.059043,184
SHAPE03920,45.916756,11.059157,185
SHAPE03920,45.91677,11.059195,186
SHAPE03920,45.916767,11.059268,187
SHAPE03920,45.916786,11.059338,188
SHAPE03920,45.916813,11.059383,189
SHAPE03920,45.916855,11.059411,190
SHAPE03920,45.916897,11.059415,191
SHAPE03920,45.91694,11.059397,192
SHAPE03920,45.916973,11.059358,193
SHAPE03920,45.91702,11.059348,194
SHAPE03920,45.917076,11.059352,195
SHAPE03920,45.91715,11.059375,196
SHAPE03920,45.917206,11.059434,197
SHAPE03920,45.917236,11.059524,198
SHAPE03920,45.91728,11.059699,199
SHAPE03920,45.91728,11.060419,200
SHAPE03920,45.917347,11.061317,201
SHAPE03920,45.917522,11.062218,202
SHAPE03920,45.91773,11.063024,203
SHAPE03920,45.917812,11.063565,204
SHAPE03920,45.917812,11.063565,205
SHAPE03920,45.917835,11.063706,206
SHAPE03920,45.917927,11.064874,207
SHAPE03920,45.917973,11.065394,208
SHAPE03920,45.91801,11.065891,209
SHAPE03920,45.91803,11.066127,210
SHAPE03920,45.918034,11.066416,211
SHAPE03920,45.918007,11.066777,212
SHAPE03920,45.917843,11.067662,213
SHAPE03920,45.917778,11.068008,214
SHAPE03920,45.91761,11.068914,215
SHAPE03920,45.91753,11.06933,216
SHAPE03920,45.917515,11.06941,217
SHAPE03920,45.91746,11.069663,218
SHAPE03920,45.917225,11.070854,219
SHAPE03920,45.91714,11.07146,220
SHAPE03920,45.917137,11.071797,221
SHAPE03920,45.917114,11.072725,222
SHAPE03920,45.917168,11.073064,223
SHAPE03920,45.91725,11.073475,224
SHAPE03920,45.91742,11.073917,225
SHAPE03920,45.91749,11.074083,226
SHAPE03920,45.917767,11.074667,227
SHAPE03920,45.917908,11.075034,228
SHAPE03920,45.918007,11.075444,229
SHAPE03920,45.91803,11.075908,230
SHAPE03920,45.91803,11.076361,231
SHAPE03920,45.917984,11.078274,232
SHAPE03920,45.917965,11.078687,233
SHAPE03920,45.91796,11.079078,234
SHAPE03920,45.918015,11.079563,235
SHAPE03920,45.918076,11.079874,236
SHAPE03920,45.91813,11.080086,237
SHAPE03920,45.918262,11.080534,238
SHAPE03920,45.918728,11.08206,239
SHAPE03920,45.918964,11.082808,240
SHAPE03920,45.91911,11.083272,241
SHAPE03920,45.9192,11.083719,242
SHAPE03920,45.919407,11.085277,243
SHAPE03920,45.919407,11.085277,244
SHAPE03920,45.919434,11.085483,245
SHAPE03920,45.91946,11.085658,246
SHAPE03920,45.919514,11.086027,247
SHAPE03920,45.919613,11.086692,248
SHAPE03920,45.91972,11.087148,249
SHAPE03920,45.91981,11.087429,250
SHAPE03920,45.919914,11.087723,251
SHAPE03920,45.9203,11.088723,252
SHAPE03920,45.92069,11.089575,253
SHAPE03920,45.92106,11.090309,254
SHAPE03920,45.921165,11.090466,255
SHAPE03920,45.92132,11.090698,256
SHAPE03920,45.92171,11.091219,257
SHAPE03920,45.921745,11.091259,258
SHAPE03920,45.921745,11.091259,259
SHAPE03920,45.921967,11.091524,260
SHAPE03920,45.921986,11.091549,261
SHAPE03920,45.92236,11.091896,262
SHAPE03920,45.92264,11.092126,263
SHAPE03920,45.922985,11.092333,264
SHAPE03920,45.923016,11.092354,265
SHAPE03920,45.923313,11.092493,266
SHAPE03920,45.923733,11.092656,267
SHAPE03920,45.92406,11.092754,268
SHAPE03920,45.92436,11.092842,269
SHAPE03920,45.925327,11.093122,270
SHAPE03920,45.925938,11.093171,271
SHAPE03920,45.92612,11.093175,272
SHAPE03920,45.92661,11.093187,273
SHAPE03920,45.926792,11.093179,274
SHAPE03920,45.92772,11.093136,275
SHAPE03920,45.92789,11.093128,276
SHAPE03920,45.9288,11.09312,277
SHAPE03920,45.9288,11.09312,278
SHAPE03920,45.928837,11.09312,279
SHAPE03920,45.92888,11.09312,280
SHAPE03920,45.929058,11.093119,281
SHAPE03920,45.929398,11.093109,282
SHAPE03920,45.92966,11.093093,283
SHAPE03920,45.92982,11.093109,284
SHAPE03920,45.929897,11.093128,285
SHAPE03920,45.92992,11.093133,286
SHAPE03920,45.930016,11.093191,287
SHAPE03920,45.930023,11.093196,288
SHAPE03920,45.930065,11.093224,289
SHAPE03920,45.930355,11.09341,290
SHAPE03920,45.9305,11.09352,291
SHAPE03920,45.930885,11.093806,292
SHAPE03920,45.931286,11.094119,293
SHAPE03920,45.931404,11.094213,294
SHAPE03920,45.93196,11.09464,295
SHAPE03920,45.9326,11.095119,296
SHAPE03920,45.933197,11.095541,297
SHAPE03920,45.933235,11.095568,298
SHAPE03920,45.933308,11.09562,299
SHAPE03920,45.933353,11.095693,300
SHAPE03920,45.933376,11.095746,301
SHAPE03920,45.9334,11.095805,302
SHAPE03920,45.933422,11.095868,303
SHAPE03920,45.933437,11.095923,304
SHAPE03920,45.93339,11.096136,305
SHAPE03920,45.93346,11.096067,306
SHAPE03920,45.933517,11.096013,307
SHAPE03920,45.933605,11.095953,308
SHAPE03920,45.93367,11.095915,309
SHAPE03920,45.933758,11.095883,310
SHAPE03920,45.933857,11.095872,311
SHAPE03920,45.93395,11.095874,312
SHAPE03920,45.934006,11.095871,313
SHAPE03920,45.934006,11.095871,314
SHAPE03920,45.934086,11.095867,315
SHAPE03920,45.935772,11.096186,316
SHAPE03920,45.936108,11.096265,317
SHAPE03920,45.936142,11.096558,318
SHAPE03920,45.936165,11.096679,319
SHAPE03920,45.9362,11.096779,320
SHAPE03920,45.936283,11.097049,321
SHAPE03920,45.93666,11.097949,322
SHAPE03920,45.936825,11.098618,323
SHAPE03920,45.936848,11.098715,324
SHAPE03920,45.936924,11.099068,325
SHAPE03920,45.936924,11.099068,326
SHAPE03920,45.93699,11.099551,327
SHAPE03920,45.93703,11.09994,328
SHAPE03920,45.9371,11.100946,329
SHAPE03920,45.937195,11.102274,330
SHAPE03920,45.93732,11.103635,331
SHAPE03920,45.93733,11.104083,332
SHAPE03920,45.937305,11.104578,333
SHAPE03920,45.93725,11.105032,334
SHAPE03920,45.937206,11.105262,335
SHAPE03920,45.93718,11.105439,336
SHAPE03920,45.937073,11.105853,337
SHAPE03920,45.936768,11.106855,338
SHAPE03920,45.936626,11.107331,339
SHAPE03920,45.936325,11.108321,340
SHAPE03920,45.9362,11.108792,341
SHAPE03920,45.936214,11.109106,342
SHAPE03920,45.936264,11.109383,343
SHAPE03920,45.936344,11.109632,344
SHAPE03920,45.936436,11.109798,345
SHAPE03920,45.936676,11.110093,346
SHAPE03920,45.93709,11.110622,347
SHAPE03920,45.937202,11.110766,348
SHAPE03920,45.937332,11.110823,349
SHAPE03920,45.937332,11.110823,350
SHAPE03920,45.937515,11.110903,351
SHAPE03920,45.93791,11.111022,352
SHAPE03920,45.938282,11.111106,353
SHAPE03920,45.93848,11.111053,354
SHAPE03920,45.93857,11.110961,355
SHAPE03920,45.938587,11.110914,356
SHAPE03920,45.93875,11.110795,357
SHAPE03920,45.93888,11.11076,358
SHAPE03920,45.93939,11.110518,359
SHAPE03920,45.939686,11.110365,360
SHAPE03920,45.94007,11.110172,361
SHAPE03920,45.940098,11.110126,362
SHAPE03920,45.940346,11.110096,363
SHAPE03920,45.940796,11.110108,364
SHAPE03920,45.940853,11.110123,365
SHAPE03920,45.940907,11.110136,366
SHAPE03920,45.941143,11.110223,367
SHAPE03920,45.94128,11.110261,368
SHAPE03920,45.941513,11.110251,369
SHAPE03920,45.94169,11.11014,370
SHAPE03920,45.941753,11.110024,371
SHAPE03920,45.9421,11.109429,372
SHAPE03920,45.94228,11.109154,373
SHAPE03920,45.942528,11.108816,374
SHAPE03920,45.942566,11.108756,375
SHAPE03920,45.942627,11.108664,376
SHAPE03920,45.942627,11.108664,377
SHAPE03920,45.94278,11.108438,378
SHAPE03920,45.943016,11.108077,379
SHAPE03920,45.943047,11.108039,380
SHAPE03920,45.94332,11.10767,381
SHAPE03920,45.94351,11.107492,382
SHAPE03920,45.943546,11.107456,383
SHAPE03920,45.94364,11.107367,384
SHAPE03920,45.943768,11.10728,385
SHAPE03920,45.94383,11.10724,386
SHAPE03920,45.944145,11.107012,387
SHAPE03920,45.944366,11.106892,388
SHAPE03920,45.945362,11.106354,389
SHAPE03920,45.94555,11.106252,390
SHAPE03920,45.945717,11.106161,391
SHAPE03920,45.946022,11.106041,392
SHAPE03922,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE03922,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE03922,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE03922,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE03922,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE03922,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE03922,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE03922,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE03922,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE03922,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE03922,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE03922,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE03922,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE03922,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE03922,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE03922,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE03922,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE03922,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE03922,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE03922,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE03922,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE03922,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE03922,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE03922,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE03922,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE03922,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE03922,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE03922,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE03922,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE03922,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE03922,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE03922,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE03922,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE03922,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE03922,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE03922,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE03922,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE03922,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE03922,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE03922,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE03922,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE03922,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE03922,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE03922,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE03922,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE03922,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE03922,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE03922,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE03922,46.29237,11.455709,49
SHAPE03922,46.2916,11.455237,50
SHAPE03922,46.29009,11.454315,51
SHAPE03922,46.289936,11.454139,52
SHAPE03922,46.289806,11.45395,53
SHAPE03922,46.2897,11.453733,54
SHAPE03922,46.289604,11.45349,55
SHAPE03922,46.289436,11.452991,56
SHAPE03922,46.289352,11.452724,57
SHAPE03922,46.28905,11.451805,58
SHAPE03922,46.288967,11.451547,59
SHAPE03922,46.28892,11.451275,60
SHAPE03922,46.28889,11.4509,61
SHAPE03922,46.288902,11.450632,62
SHAPE03922,46.288937,11.450326,63
SHAPE03922,46.289352,11.448776,64
SHAPE03922,46.289383,11.448588,65
SHAPE03922,46.28939,11.448474,66
SHAPE03922,46.289394,11.448315,67
SHAPE03922,46.28939,11.448084,68
SHAPE03922,46.289383,11.447906,69
SHAPE03922,46.289383,11.447857,70
SHAPE03922,46.289383,11.447857,71
SHAPE03922,46.28938,11.447662,72
SHAPE03922,46.289333,11.446834,73
SHAPE03922,46.28933,11.446486,74
SHAPE03922,46.289307,11.446261,75
SHAPE03922,46.28926,11.446062,76
SHAPE03922,46.289185,11.445902,77
SHAPE03922,46.288998,11.445708,78
SHAPE03922,46.288803,11.44558,79
SHAPE03922,46.288647,11.445471,80
SHAPE03922,46.28864,11.445383,81
SHAPE03922,46.2886,11.445315,82
SHAPE03922,46.288544,11.445285,83
SHAPE03922,46.288483,11.445301,84
SHAPE03922,46.288437,11.445359,85
SHAPE03922,46.288162,11.445106,86
SHAPE03922,46.288055,11.444981,87
SHAPE03922,46.28794,11.444748,88
SHAPE03922,46.287834,11.444315,89
SHAPE03922,46.287792,11.443973,90
SHAPE03922,46.287777,11.443323,91
SHAPE03922,46.287785,11.443156,92
SHAPE03922,46.287792,11.443071,93
SHAPE03922,46.287785,11.442716,94
SHAPE03922,46.287773,11.442648,95
SHAPE03922,46.28776,11.442545,96
SHAPE03922,46.28771,11.442282,97
SHAPE03922,46.28763,11.441988,98
SHAPE03922,46.287483,11.441664,99
SHAPE03922,46.28747,11.441634,100
SHAPE03922,46.28747,11.441634,101
SHAPE03922,46.287426,11.441538,102
SHAPE03922,46.28728,11.441217,103
SHAPE03922,46.287186,11.441003,104
SHAPE03922,46.28693,11.440477,105
SHAPE03922,46.2869,11.440503,106
SHAPE03922,46.28688,11.440507,107
SHAPE03922,46.286865,11.440503,108
SHAPE03922,46.286835,11.44047,109
SHAPE03922,46.2868,11.44043,110
SHAPE03922,46.286667,11.440258,111
SHAPE03922,46.28619,11.439438,112
SHAPE03922,46.285316,11.438498,113
SHAPE03922,46.285263,11.438455,114
SHAPE03922,46.285263,11.438455,115
SHAPE03922,46.285213,11.438423,116
SHAPE03922,46.284805,11.438179,117
SHAPE03922,46.284637,11.438084,118
SHAPE03922,46.28456,11.438004,119
SHAPE03922,46.284485,11.437914,120
SHAPE03922,46.28437,11.437737,121
SHAPE03922,46.28377,11.436805,122
SHAPE03922,46.283653,11.436649,123
SHAPE03922,46.283577,11.436571,124
SHAPE03922,46.283554,11.436547,125
SHAPE03922,46.282856,11.435821,126
SHAPE03922,46.28236,11.435306,127
SHAPE03922,46.282177,11.43515,128
SHAPE03922,46.281986,11.435037,129
SHAPE03922,46.28191,11.434996,130
SHAPE03922,46.28169,11.434887,131
SHAPE03922,46.281376,11.434769,132
SHAPE03922,46.281246,11.434718,133
SHAPE03922,46.281246,11.434718,134
SHAPE03922,46.281185,11.434695,135
SHAPE03922,46.280876,11.434593,136
SHAPE03922,46.280758,11.434547,137
SHAPE03922,46.28058,11.434488,138
SHAPE03922,46.280483,11.434454,139
SHAPE03922,46.280094,11.434316,140
SHAPE03922,46.279816,11.434227,141
SHAPE03922,46.279747,11.434198,142
SHAPE03922,46.279655,11.434173,143
SHAPE03922,46.279545,11.434144,144
SHAPE03922,46.279465,11.434122,145
SHAPE03922,46.27942,11.434111,146
SHAPE03922,46.27938,11.434086,147
SHAPE03922,46.2793,11.43402,148
SHAPE03922,46.27926,11.433939,149
SHAPE03922,46.27923,11.433867,150
SHAPE03922,46.279232,11.433811,151
SHAPE03922,46.279255,11.433725,152
SHAPE03922,46.279343,11.43337,153
SHAPE03922,46.279434,11.432943,154
SHAPE03922,46.279488,11.432698,155
SHAPE03922,46.279564,11.432352,156
SHAPE03922,46.279583,11.432271,157
SHAPE03922,46.279617,11.432088,158
SHAPE03922,46.279625,11.431949,159
SHAPE03922,46.279613,11.431808,160
SHAPE03922,46.279575,11.431624,161
SHAPE03922,46.27952,11.431448,162
SHAPE03922,46.278984,11.430156,163
SHAPE03922,46.27897,11.43012,164
SHAPE03922,46.27897,11.43012,165
SHAPE03922,46.278885,11.429917,166
SHAPE03922,46.278854,11.429843,167
SHAPE03922,46.27772,11.427098,168
SHAPE03922,46.277676,11.426986,169
SHAPE03922,46.277607,11.426845,170
SHAPE03922,46.27756,11.426775,171
SHAPE03922,46.277523,11.426719,172
SHAPE03922,46.277428,11.426628,173
SHAPE03922,46.277348,11.42655,174
SHAPE03922,46.276814,11.426052,175
SHAPE03922,46.276676,11.425957,176
SHAPE03922,46.276535,11.425901,177
SHAPE03922,46.276394,11.425907,178
SHAPE03922,46.276226,11.425921,179
SHAPE03922,46.276146,11.425932,180
SHAPE03922,46.276047,11.425907,181
SHAPE03922,46.275974,11.425847,182
SHAPE03922,46.27593,11.42576,183
SHAPE03922,46.275894,11.425615,184
SHAPE03922,46.27585,11.424952,185
SHAPE03922,46.275806,11.424493,186
SHAPE03922,46.275784,11.424379,187
SHAPE03922,46.275753,11.424297,188
SHAPE03922,46.27541,11.423534,189
SHAPE03922,46.275208,11.422771,190
SHAPE03922,46.275185,11.422622,191
SHAPE03922,46.27518,11.422493,192
SHAPE03922,46.275223,11.421906,193
SHAPE03922,46.275227,11.421768,194
SHAPE03922,46.275204,11.421673,195
SHAPE03922,46.275166,11.421584,196
SHAPE03922,46.27511,11.421529,197
SHAPE03922,46.275036,11.4215,198
SHAPE03922,46.27465,11.421397,199
SHAPE03922,46.274605,11.421362,200
SHAPE03922,46.27456,11.421311,201
SHAPE03922,46.274517,11.421227,202
SHAPE03922,46.274494,11.421128,203
SHAPE03922,46.274475,11.420794,204
SHAPE03922,46.274475,11.420501,205
SHAPE03922,46.274498,11.420328,206
SHAPE03922,46.274532,11.420184,207
SHAPE03922,46.274612,11.419935,208
SHAPE03922,46.274723,11.419558,209
SHAPE03922,46.274757,11.419381,210
SHAPE03922,46.274776,11.419133,211
SHAPE03922,46.274796,11.418859,212
SHAPE03922,46.27479,11.418634,213
SHAPE03922,46.27476,11.418446,214
SHAPE03922,46.27468,11.418075,215
SHAPE03922,46.2746,11.417701,216
SHAPE03922,46.2745,11.41729,217
SHAPE03922,46.274483,11.417164,218
SHAPE03922,46.274487,11.417025,219
SHAPE03922,46.2745,11.4169,220
SHAPE03922,46.274628,11.416412,221
SHAPE03922,46.274628,11.416331,222
SHAPE03922,46.27461,11.416271,223
SHAPE03922,46.274582,11.416224,224
SHAPE03922,46.274555,11.416189,225
SHAPE03922,46.27451,11.416172,226
SHAPE03922,46.274464,11.416177,227
SHAPE03922,46.274406,11.416227,228
SHAPE03922,46.27436,11.416296,229
SHAPE03922,46.27429,11.416506,230
SHAPE03922,46.27426,11.416585,231
SHAPE03922,46.274235,11.416678,232
SHAPE03922,46.274227,11.416711,233
SHAPE03922,46.274227,11.416711,234
SHAPE03922,46.274208,11.416803,235
SHAPE03922,46.27421,11.416961,236
SHAPE03922,46.274345,11.417617,237
SHAPE03922,46.274395,11.417878,238
SHAPE03922,46.27441,11.418026,239
SHAPE03922,46.27441,11.418189,240
SHAPE03922,46.274395,11.418363,241
SHAPE03922,46.274364,11.418503,242
SHAPE03922,46.274334,11.418633,243
SHAPE03922,46.274273,11.418821,244
SHAPE03922,46.274235,11.418921,245
SHAPE03922,46.27417,11.419073,246
SHAPE03922,46.27393,11.419741,247
SHAPE03922,46.273827,11.420018,248
SHAPE03922,46.27365,11.420428,249
SHAPE03922,46.27349,11.420743,250
SHAPE03922,46.27347,11.420786,251
SHAPE03922,46.273388,11.420984,252
SHAPE03922,46.27336,11.421144,253
SHAPE03922,46.273335,11.421576,254
SHAPE03922,46.27333,11.421879,255
SHAPE03922,46.273357,11.422075,256
SHAPE03922,46.273357,11.422075,257
SHAPE03922,46.273373,11.422176,258
SHAPE03922,46.27342,11.422335,259
SHAPE03922,46.273533,11.422606,260
SHAPE03922,46.27362,11.422904,261
SHAPE03922,46.27367,11.423168,262
SHAPE03922,46.273693,11.423416,263
SHAPE03922,46.27373,11.423945,264
SHAPE03922,46.27374,11.424122,265
SHAPE03922,46.273727,11.424284,266
SHAPE03922,46.27368,11.42445,267
SHAPE03922,46.27363,11.424603,268
SHAPE03922,46.273617,11.424622,269
SHAPE03922,46.27355,11.424715,270
SHAPE03922,46.273396,11.424818,271
SHAPE03922,46.27323,11.424889,272
SHAPE03922,46.273006,11.424863,273
SHAPE03922,46.27287,11.424789,274
SHAPE03922,46.272808,11.424726,275
SHAPE03922,46.272743,11.424662,276
SHAPE03922,46.272484,11.424209,277
SHAPE03922,46.272427,11.424109,278
SHAPE03922,46.27293,11.417438,280
SHAPE03922,46.272873,11.41744,281
SHAPE03922,46.272785,11.417446,282
SHAPE03922,46.272507,11.417461,283
SHAPE03922,46.27247,11.417464,284
SHAPE03922,46.272457,11.416925,285
SHAPE03922,46.272453,11.41665,286
SHAPE03922,46.272415,11.416108,287
SHAPE03922,46.272408,11.415942,288
SHAPE03922,46.272408,11.415828,289
SHAPE03922,46.2724,11.415757,290
SHAPE03922,46.272366,11.415683,291
SHAPE03922,46.272293,11.415592,292
SHAPE03922,46.2722,11.415414,293
SHAPE03922,46.272053,11.415163,294
SHAPE03922,46.27195,11.41493,295
SHAPE03922,46.27181,11.414629,296
SHAPE03922,46.271336,11.413602,297
SHAPE03922,46.271248,11.413302,298
SHAPE03922,46.27117,11.413033,299
SHAPE03922,46.271133,11.412738,300
SHAPE03922,46.271103,11.412584,301
SHAPE03922,46.27106,11.412341,302
SHAPE03922,46.27097,11.412121,303
SHAPE03922,46.270866,11.411996,304
SHAPE03922,46.27084,11.411923,305
SHAPE03922,46.270664,11.411586,306
SHAPE03922,46.27046,11.411317,307
SHAPE03922,46.270252,11.41109,308
SHAPE03922,46.269848,11.410787,309
SHAPE03922,46.26942,11.410553,310
SHAPE03922,46.26877,11.410319,311
SHAPE03922,46.268555,11.410175,312
SHAPE03922,46.268555,11.410175,313
SHAPE03922,46.26848,11.410124,314
SHAPE03922,46.267776,11.408933,315
SHAPE03922,46.2675,11.408677,316
SHAPE03922,46.26709,11.408437,317
SHAPE03922,46.266968,11.40828,318
SHAPE03922,46.266876,11.408024,319
SHAPE03922,46.266777,11.40768,320
SHAPE03922,46.266716,11.40736,321
SHAPE03922,46.26658,11.406469,322
SHAPE03922,46.26658,11.406469,323
SHAPE03922,46.266552,11.4063,324
SHAPE03922,46.26652,11.40611,325
SHAPE03922,46.26644,11.405666,326
SHAPE03922,46.266376,11.405176,327
SHAPE03922,46.26638,11.404771,328
SHAPE03922,46.26645,11.404411,329
SHAPE03922,46.266514,11.40417,330
SHAPE03922,46.26703,11.403125,331
SHAPE03922,46.267162,11.402811,332
SHAPE03922,46.267277,11.402439,333
SHAPE03922,46.267326,11.40186,334
SHAPE03922,46.267315,11.401442,335
SHAPE03922,46.26727,11.401029,336
SHAPE03922,46.26707,11.400478,337
SHAPE03922,46.26648,11.399551,338
SHAPE03922,46.266323,11.399212,339
SHAPE03922,46.266163,11.398637,340
SHAPE03922,46.26606,11.398128,341
SHAPE03922,46.266045,11.397463,342
SHAPE03922,46.266186,11.39559,343
SHAPE03922,46.265755,11.392355,344
SHAPE03922,46.265663,11.391962,345
SHAPE03922,46.265385,11.3915,346
SHAPE03922,46.264557,11.39045,347
SHAPE03922,46.264423,11.39026,348
SHAPE03922,46.26435,11.390101,349
SHAPE03922,46.264294,11.389894,350
SHAPE03922,46.264256,11.389468,351
SHAPE03922,46.264294,11.388559,352
SHAPE03922,46.264217,11.388083,353
SHAPE03922,46.263847,11.386869,354
SHAPE03922,46.26375,11.386558,355
SHAPE03922,46.26352,11.385792,356
SHAPE03922,46.263454,11.385464,357
SHAPE03922,46.26345,11.385231,358
SHAPE03922,46.263462,11.385041,359
SHAPE03922,46.263527,11.384738,360
SHAPE03922,46.263645,11.384288,361
SHAPE03922,46.26373,11.383941,362
SHAPE03922,46.26376,11.383704,363
SHAPE03922,46.263954,11.381915,364
SHAPE03922,46.263992,11.381423,365
SHAPE03922,46.264,11.37957,366
SHAPE03922,46.26403,11.37921,367
SHAPE03922,46.264072,11.378907,368
SHAPE03922,46.264122,11.378668,369
SHAPE03922,46.26418,11.378488,370
SHAPE03922,46.264374,11.378117,371
SHAPE03922,46.264515,11.377864,372
SHAPE03922,46.26477,11.377408,373
SHAPE03922,46.264874,11.37721,374
SHAPE03922,46.264996,11.376938,375
SHAPE03922,46.265064,11.376707,376
SHAPE03922,46.265118,11.376419,377
SHAPE03922,46.265144,11.376137,378
SHAPE03922,46.265137,11.375837,379
SHAPE03922,46.265026,11.374781,380
SHAPE03922,46.265007,11.374376,381
SHAPE03922,46.26505,11.37396,382
SHAPE03922,46.265137,11.373589,383
SHAPE03922,46.265335,11.372965,384
SHAPE03922,46.26546,11.372578,385
SHAPE03922,46.26558,11.372195,386
SHAPE03922,46.26565,11.371872,387
SHAPE03922,46.265686,11.371567,388
SHAPE03922,46.265785,11.370327,389
SHAPE03922,46.265907,11.369741,390
SHAPE03922,46.266567,11.368665,391
SHAPE03922,46.266644,11.368507,392
SHAPE03922,46.266716,11.368265,393
SHAPE03922,46.266758,11.368064,394
SHAPE03922,46.266773,11.367905,395
SHAPE03922,46.26682,11.366984,396
SHAPE03922,46.266872,11.366362,397
SHAPE03922,46.267143,11.365452,398
SHAPE03922,46.2672,11.365232,399
SHAPE03922,46.267223,11.365048,400
SHAPE03922,46.2672,11.364545,401
SHAPE03922,46.26709,11.36347,402
SHAPE03922,46.26709,11.363062,403
SHAPE03922,46.267128,11.362326,404
SHAPE03922,46.267036,11.361564,405
SHAPE03922,46.26707,11.36094,406
SHAPE03922,46.267258,11.360362,407
SHAPE03922,46.268127,11.359137,408
SHAPE03922,46.26822,11.358933,409
SHAPE03922,46.26827,11.358834,410
SHAPE03922,46.268314,11.35869,411
SHAPE03922,46.26836,11.358474,412
SHAPE03922,46.26838,11.3582,413
SHAPE03922,46.268368,11.357932,414
SHAPE03922,46.268326,11.357634,415
SHAPE03922,46.268253,11.35736,416
SHAPE03922,46.267925,11.356509,417
SHAPE03922,46.267906,11.356463,418
SHAPE03922,46.26696,11.35377,419
SHAPE03922,46.266876,11.353333,420
SHAPE03922,46.266876,11.352922,421
SHAPE03922,46.26694,11.352429,422
SHAPE03922,46.266903,11.352106,423
SHAPE03922,46.2668,11.351719,424
SHAPE03922,46.2668,11.351719,425
SHAPE03922,46.266712,11.351533,426
SHAPE03922,46.266434,11.351171,427
SHAPE03922,46.266014,11.35053,428
SHAPE03922,46.265804,11.350164,429
SHAPE03922,46.265594,11.349605,430
SHAPE03922,46.265545,11.349199,431
SHAPE03922,46.26553,11.34881,432
SHAPE03922,46.26555,11.348425,433
SHAPE03922,46.26562,11.347618,434
SHAPE03922,46.265705,11.346771,435
SHAPE03922,46.26578,11.346089,436
SHAPE03922,46.26593,11.345669,437
SHAPE03922,46.266098,11.34547,438
SHAPE03922,46.266747,11.344693,439
SHAPE03922,46.26684,11.344561,440
SHAPE03922,46.266964,11.34429,441
SHAPE03922,46.267044,11.344041,442
SHAPE03922,46.267094,11.34366,443
SHAPE03922,46.267063,11.343413,444
SHAPE03922,46.266994,11.343148,445
SHAPE03922,46.266907,11.342949,446
SHAPE03922,46.266785,11.342718,447
SHAPE03922,46.266663,11.342566,448
SHAPE03922,46.266632,11.342528,449
SHAPE03922,46.266518,11.342475,450
SHAPE03922,46.26627,11.342403,451
SHAPE03922,46.265575,11.3424,452
SHAPE03922,46.264763,11.342345,453
SHAPE03922,46.264473,11.342445,454
SHAPE03922,46.26344,11.342897,455
SHAPE03922,46.26283,11.343813,456
SHAPE03922,46.262653,11.344044,457
SHAPE03922,46.26247,11.344152,458
SHAPE03922,46.26242,11.344159,459
SHAPE03922,46.262352,11.344059,460
SHAPE03922,46.262268,11.344019,461
SHAPE03922,46.262154,11.344,462
SHAPE03922,46.26206,11.343985,463
SHAPE03922,46.26206,11.343985,464
SHAPE03922,46.261932,11.343964,465
SHAPE03922,46.26153,11.343915,466
SHAPE03922,46.261402,11.343835,467
SHAPE03922,46.26135,11.343681,468
SHAPE03922,46.26132,11.343571,469
SHAPE03922,46.261295,11.343422,470
SHAPE03922,46.261257,11.343137,471
SHAPE03922,46.2612,11.342979,472
SHAPE03922,46.261105,11.342863,473
SHAPE03922,46.261032,11.342831,474
SHAPE03922,46.26088,11.342813,475
SHAPE03922,46.260788,11.342776,476
SHAPE03922,46.26075,11.342696,477
SHAPE03922,46.260765,11.342592,478
SHAPE03922,46.260822,11.34253,479
SHAPE03922,46.26091,11.342571,480
SHAPE03922,46.26114,11.342707,481
SHAPE03922,46.262165,11.343351,482
SHAPE03922,46.26224,11.343382,483
SHAPE03922,46.26229,11.343326,484
SHAPE03922,46.262314,11.343242,485
SHAPE03922,46.262295,11.343148,486
SHAPE03922,46.262203,11.343042,487
SHAPE03922,46.26205,11.342889,488
SHAPE03922,46.261143,11.342065,489
SHAPE03922,46.261017,11.341953,490
SHAPE03922,46.26057,11.341365,491
SHAPE03922,46.26031,11.34097,492
SHAPE03922,46.26025,11.340691,493
SHAPE03922,46.260338,11.340056,494
SHAPE03922,46.26046,11.339694,495
SHAPE03922,46.26056,11.339343,496
SHAPE03922,46.260544,11.338985,497
SHAPE03922,46.260525,11.338907,498
SHAPE03922,46.260426,11.3386,499
SHAPE03922,46.260136,11.337635,500
SHAPE03922,46.26013,11.337517,501
SHAPE03922,46.260174,11.33744,502
SHAPE03922,46.26025,11.337453,503
SHAPE03922,46.260345,11.337564,504
SHAPE03922,46.260723,11.338364,505
SHAPE03922,46.260757,11.33844,506
SHAPE03922,46.260807,11.338679,507
SHAPE03922,46.2608,11.338878,508
SHAPE03922,46.260784,11.339074,509
SHAPE03922,46.260796,11.339299,510
SHAPE03922,46.260876,11.339505,511
SHAPE03922,46.261425,11.340589,512
SHAPE03922,46.261543,11.34078,513
SHAPE03922,46.261814,11.34094,514
SHAPE03922,46.26246,11.341188,515
SHAPE03922,46.262703,11.34123,516
SHAPE03922,46.26297,11.341173,517
SHAPE03922,46.263165,11.341096,518
SHAPE03922,46.263252,11.341065,519
SHAPE03922,46.263332,11.340944,520
SHAPE03922,46.263325,11.34084,521
SHAPE03922,46.263256,11.340787,522
SHAPE03922,46.263233,11.340802,523
SHAPE03922,46.26321,11.340812,524
SHAPE03922,46.263016,11.340997,525
SHAPE03922,46.262882,11.341025,526
SHAPE03922,46.26274,11.340921,527
SHAPE03922,46.262264,11.340448,528
SHAPE03922,46.262077,11.340268,529
SHAPE03922,46.261955,11.340129,530
SHAPE03922,46.261864,11.339959,531
SHAPE03922,46.261833,11.339614,532
SHAPE03922,46.26188,11.339393,533
SHAPE03922,46.26197,11.339201,534
SHAPE03922,46.262257,11.338945,535
SHAPE03922,46.26247,11.338777,536
SHAPE03922,46.262646,11.338922,537
SHAPE03922,46.262745,11.339008,538
SHAPE03922,46.262745,11.33945,539
SHAPE03922,46.262745,11.33945,540
SHAPE03922,46.262745,11.339008,541
SHAPE03922,46.262646,11.338922,542
SHAPE03922,46.26247,11.338777,543
SHAPE03922,46.262257,11.338945,544
SHAPE03922,46.26197,11.339201,545
SHAPE03922,46.26188,11.339393,546
SHAPE03922,46.261833,11.339614,547
SHAPE03922,46.261864,11.339959,548
SHAPE03922,46.261955,11.340129,549
SHAPE03922,46.262077,11.340268,550
SHAPE03922,46.262264,11.340448,551
SHAPE03922,46.26274,11.340921,552
SHAPE03922,46.262882,11.341025,553
SHAPE03922,46.263016,11.340997,554
SHAPE03922,46.26321,11.340812,555
SHAPE03922,46.263233,11.340802,556
SHAPE03922,46.263256,11.340787,557
SHAPE03922,46.263325,11.34084,558
SHAPE03922,46.263332,11.340944,559
SHAPE03922,46.263252,11.341065,560
SHAPE03922,46.263165,11.341096,561
SHAPE03922,46.26297,11.341173,562
SHAPE03922,46.262703,11.34123,563
SHAPE03922,46.26246,11.341188,564
SHAPE03922,46.261814,11.34094,565
SHAPE03922,46.261543,11.34078,566
SHAPE03922,46.261425,11.340589,567
SHAPE03922,46.26107,11.339889,568
SHAPE03922,46.26107,11.339889,569
SHAPE03922,46.260876,11.339505,570
SHAPE03922,46.260796,11.339299,571
SHAPE03922,46.260784,11.339074,572
SHAPE03922,46.2608,11.338878,573
SHAPE03922,46.260807,11.338679,574
SHAPE03922,46.260757,11.33844,575
SHAPE03922,46.260723,11.338364,576
SHAPE03922,46.260345,11.337564,577
SHAPE03922,46.26025,11.337453,578
SHAPE03922,46.260174,11.33744,579
SHAPE03922,46.26013,11.337517,580
SHAPE03922,46.260136,11.337635,581
SHAPE03922,46.260426,11.3386,582
SHAPE03922,46.260525,11.338907,583
SHAPE03922,46.260544,11.338985,584
SHAPE03922,46.26056,11.339343,585
SHAPE03922,46.26046,11.339694,586
SHAPE03922,46.260338,11.340056,587
SHAPE03922,46.26025,11.340691,588
SHAPE03922,46.26031,11.34097,589
SHAPE03922,46.26057,11.341365,590
SHAPE03922,46.261017,11.341953,591
SHAPE03922,46.261143,11.342065,592
SHAPE03922,46.26205,11.342889,593
SHAPE03922,46.262203,11.343042,594
SHAPE03922,46.262295,11.343148,595
SHAPE03922,46.262314,11.343242,596
SHAPE03922,46.26229,11.343326,597
SHAPE03922,46.26224,11.343382,598
SHAPE03922,46.262165,11.343351,599
SHAPE03922,46.261784,11.343112,600
SHAPE03922,46.261784,11.343112,601
SHAPE03922,46.26114,11.342707,602
SHAPE03922,46.26091,11.342571,603
SHAPE03922,46.260822,11.34253,604
SHAPE03922,46.260143,11.341973,605
SHAPE03922,46.260025,11.341868,606
SHAPE03922,46.25986,11.341646,607
SHAPE03922,46.259693,11.341289,608
SHAPE03922,46.259594,11.341209,609
SHAPE03922,46.259533,11.340979,610
SHAPE03922,46.25944,11.340483,611
SHAPE03922,46.25944,11.340187,612
SHAPE03922,46.2595,11.33998,613
SHAPE03922,46.259663,11.339628,614
SHAPE03922,46.259697,11.339453,615
SHAPE03922,46.259666,11.339327,616
SHAPE03922,46.25961,11.339183,617
SHAPE03922,46.259235,11.338701,618
SHAPE03922,46.259026,11.338372,619
SHAPE03922,46.25891,11.338101,620
SHAPE03922,46.258877,11.337901,621
SHAPE03922,46.258873,11.337649,622
SHAPE03922,46.258934,11.337439,623
SHAPE03922,46.259003,11.337281,624
SHAPE03922,46.259087,11.337063,625
SHAPE03922,46.2591,11.336948,626
SHAPE03922,46.25909,11.336809,627
SHAPE03922,46.259052,11.336695,628
SHAPE03922,46.258976,11.336496,629
SHAPE03922,46.25888,11.336157,630
SHAPE03922,46.258755,11.335839,631
SHAPE03922,46.258595,11.335323,632
SHAPE03922,46.258274,11.334695,633
SHAPE03922,46.258,11.33424,634
SHAPE03922,46.257732,11.333886,635
SHAPE03922,46.25742,11.333559,636
SHAPE03922,46.257225,11.333435,637
SHAPE03922,46.256973,11.333065,638
SHAPE03922,46.256924,11.332887,639
SHAPE03922,46.256924,11.332887,640
SHAPE03922,46.256874,11.332718,641
SHAPE03922,46.256878,11.332319,642
SHAPE03922,46.256924,11.332054,643
SHAPE03922,46.256985,11.3319,644
SHAPE03922,46.257298,11.331473,645
SHAPE03922,46.257477,11.331227,646
SHAPE03922,46.257877,11.330692,647
SHAPE03922,46.258057,11.330328,648
SHAPE03922,46.258144,11.330018,649
SHAPE03922,46.258156,11.32987,650
SHAPE03922,46.258083,11.329737,651
SHAPE03922,46.25796,11.329687,652
SHAPE03922,46.25762,11.329691,653
SHAPE03922,46.257305,11.329735,654
SHAPE03922,46.257042,11.329781,655
SHAPE03922,46.256725,11.329798,656
SHAPE03922,46.256374,11.329745,657
SHAPE03922,46.256126,11.3296,658
SHAPE03922,46.255806,11.329285,659
SHAPE03922,46.255672,11.329109,660
SHAPE03922,46.255558,11.328973,661
SHAPE03922,46.255535,11.328761,662
SHAPE03922,46.255585,11.328555,663
SHAPE03922,46.255787,11.32793,664
SHAPE03922,46.255997,11.327132,665
SHAPE03922,46.256077,11.326884,666
SHAPE03922,46.256165,11.326534,667
SHAPE03922,46.256203,11.326356,668
SHAPE03922,46.25623,11.326158,669
SHAPE03922,46.25624,11.325884,670
SHAPE03922,46.256226,11.325625,671
SHAPE03922,46.25621,11.325416,672
SHAPE03922,46.256172,11.324567,673
SHAPE03922,46.256065,11.324307,674
SHAPE03922,46.255917,11.324173,675
SHAPE03922,46.25576,11.324108,676
SHAPE03922,46.255623,11.324109,677
SHAPE03922,46.255432,11.324237,678
SHAPE03922,46.254974,11.32484,679
SHAPE03922,46.25459,11.325529,680
SHAPE03922,46.25439,11.325683,681
SHAPE03922,46.253933,11.325896,682
SHAPE03922,46.253735,11.325954,683
SHAPE03922,46.253635,11.325939,684
SHAPE03922,46.253544,11.325831,685
SHAPE03922,46.253506,11.32566,686
SHAPE03922,46.253487,11.325442,687
SHAPE03922,46.25349,11.324943,688
SHAPE03922,46.253452,11.324741,689
SHAPE03922,46.253296,11.324505,690
SHAPE03922,46.253143,11.324348,691
SHAPE03922,46.252995,11.324281,692
SHAPE03922,46.252563,11.324251,693
SHAPE03922,46.25213,11.324123,694
SHAPE03922,46.251434,11.323808,695
SHAPE03922,46.25095,11.323588,696
SHAPE03922,46.250626,11.323287,697
SHAPE03922,46.250286,11.322838,698
SHAPE03922,46.24991,11.322526,699
SHAPE03922,46.249676,11.32241,700
SHAPE03922,46.249577,11.322381,701
SHAPE03922,46.24949,11.322371,702
SHAPE03922,46.24938,11.322382,703
SHAPE03922,46.24926,11.322408,704
SHAPE03922,46.24913,11.32242,705
SHAPE03922,46.249035,11.322412,706
SHAPE03922,46.248943,11.322334,707
SHAPE03922,46.248833,11.322165,708
SHAPE03922,46.248665,11.321744,709
SHAPE03922,46.248585,11.321168,710
SHAPE03922,46.24855,11.320951,711
SHAPE03922,46.2485,11.320733,712
SHAPE03922,46.24795,11.318966,713
SHAPE03922,46.24792,11.318761,714
SHAPE03922,46.247902,11.318492,715
SHAPE03922,46.247906,11.318148,716
SHAPE03922,46.24788,11.317983,717
SHAPE03922,46.247814,11.317793,718
SHAPE03922,46.247726,11.317645,719
SHAPE03922,46.24741,11.317167,720
SHAPE03922,46.247322,11.316989,721
SHAPE03922,46.247234,11.316783,722
SHAPE03922,46.2471,11.316671,723
SHAPE03922,46.24632,11.316452,724
SHAPE03922,46.24609,11.31632,725
SHAPE03922,46.245834,11.316051,726
SHAPE03922,46.244987,11.315062,727
SHAPE03922,46.244747,11.314867,728
SHAPE03922,46.24462,11.314755,729
SHAPE03922,46.244514,11.314607,730
SHAPE03922,46.244442,11.314387,731
SHAPE03922,46.244404,11.31402,732
SHAPE03922,46.24433,11.313777,733
SHAPE03922,46.244217,11.313601,734
SHAPE03922,46.244057,11.313432,735
SHAPE03922,46.243824,11.313248,736
SHAPE03922,46.2436,11.313134,737
SHAPE03922,46.24334,11.313069,738
SHAPE03922,46.24308,11.313078,739
SHAPE03922,46.242397,11.313104,740
SHAPE03922,46.242176,11.31306,741
SHAPE03922,46.2419,11.312953,742
SHAPE03922,46.2417,11.312958,743
SHAPE03922,46.24151,11.313023,744
SHAPE03922,46.240658,11.313363,745
SHAPE03922,46.240532,11.313401,746
SHAPE03922,46.240395,11.313402,747
SHAPE03922,46.24015,11.313315,748
SHAPE03922,46.23986,11.313164,749
SHAPE03922,46.239662,11.31312,750
SHAPE03922,46.239227,11.313125,751
SHAPE03922,46.239014,11.313083,752
SHAPE03922,46.23881,11.312983,753
SHAPE03922,46.238605,11.312799,754
SHAPE03922,46.238453,11.312673,755
SHAPE03922,46.23815,11.312504,756
SHAPE03922,46.23787,11.31227,757
SHAPE03922,46.237576,11.311994,758
SHAPE03922,46.237354,11.311728,759
SHAPE03922,46.237186,11.311468,760
SHAPE03922,46.23705,11.311202,761
SHAPE03922,46.236397,11.309637,762
SHAPE03922,46.236362,11.309443,763
SHAPE03922,46.23637,11.309264,764
SHAPE03922,46.236492,11.308553,765
SHAPE03922,46.236477,11.308366,766
SHAPE03922,46.236416,11.30819,767
SHAPE03922,46.236374,11.308061,768
SHAPE03922,46.236313,11.307979,769
SHAPE03922,46.236103,11.307876,770
SHAPE03922,46.23602,11.307814,771
SHAPE03922,46.235977,11.307695,772
SHAPE03922,46.235966,11.307456,773
SHAPE03922,46.236034,11.306882,774
SHAPE03922,46.236103,11.3066,775
SHAPE03922,46.236217,11.306334,776
SHAPE03922,46.23622,11.306197,777
SHAPE03922,46.236263,11.305723,778
SHAPE03922,46.23633,11.30555,779
SHAPE03922,46.23635,11.305352,780
SHAPE03922,46.236324,11.305204,781
SHAPE03922,46.236244,11.305117,782
SHAPE03922,46.236126,11.305049,783
SHAPE03922,46.23564,11.304989,784
SHAPE03922,46.235344,11.305053,785
SHAPE03922,46.235226,11.305311,786
SHAPE03922,46.235004,11.305397,787
SHAPE03922,46.234814,11.305376,788
SHAPE03922,46.234535,11.305088,789
SHAPE03922,46.23426,11.304573,790
SHAPE03922,46.234077,11.30406,791
SHAPE03922,46.2339,11.303617,792
SHAPE03922,46.233692,11.303314,793
SHAPE03922,46.233665,11.303191,794
SHAPE03922,46.233624,11.303004,795
SHAPE03922,46.23354,11.302858,796
SHAPE03922,46.233353,11.302691,797
SHAPE03922,46.2333,11.302542,798
SHAPE03922,46.233284,11.30231,799
SHAPE03922,46.23327,11.302196,800
SHAPE03922,46.233242,11.302105,801
SHAPE03922,46.233196,11.302082,802
SHAPE03922,46.23294,11.302082,803
SHAPE03922,46.232822,11.302074,804
SHAPE03922,46.232723,11.302011,805
SHAPE03922,46.232533,11.301847,806
SHAPE03922,46.232136,11.301536,807
SHAPE03922,46.231903,11.301414,808
SHAPE03922,46.231762,11.301287,809
SHAPE03922,46.23159,11.301122,810
SHAPE03922,46.231495,11.301092,811
SHAPE03922,46.231388,11.301054,812
SHAPE03922,46.23121,11.301117,813
SHAPE03922,46.23127,11.301064,814
SHAPE03922,46.23128,11.300983,815
SHAPE03922,46.231266,11.300908,816
SHAPE03922,46.23123,11.300867,817
SHAPE03922,46.23117,11.300843,818
SHAPE03922,46.23108,11.300798,819
SHAPE03922,46.231003,11.300646,820
SHAPE03922,46.230972,11.300339,821
SHAPE03922,46.230927,11.29989,822
SHAPE03922,46.230892,11.299654,823
SHAPE03922,46.23081,11.299273,824
SHAPE03922,46.230762,11.299141,825
SHAPE03922,46.23066,11.298978,826
SHAPE03922,46.23061,11.298867,827
SHAPE03922,46.230606,11.298801,828
SHAPE03922,46.23052,11.298813,829
SHAPE03922,46.23043,11.298745,830
SHAPE03922,46.230328,11.298779,831
SHAPE03922,46.230247,11.298646,832
SHAPE03922,46.230206,11.29848,833
SHAPE03922,46.230145,11.298342,834
SHAPE03922,46.2301,11.298291,835
SHAPE03922,46.230034,11.298281,836
SHAPE03922,46.23,11.298198,837
SHAPE03922,46.22997,11.298152,838
SHAPE03922,46.229923,11.298108,839
SHAPE03922,46.229584,11.298137,840
SHAPE03922,46.229477,11.298148,841
SHAPE03922,46.229424,11.298153,842
SHAPE03922,46.229416,11.298223,843
SHAPE03922,46.22941,11.298247,844
SHAPE03922,46.22941,11.298247,845
SHAPE03922,46.229416,11.298223,846
SHAPE03922,46.229424,11.298153,847
SHAPE03922,46.229477,11.298148,848
SHAPE03922,46.229584,11.298137,849
SHAPE03922,46.229923,11.298108,850
SHAPE03922,46.22997,11.298152,851
SHAPE03922,46.23,11.298198,852
SHAPE03922,46.230034,11.298281,853
SHAPE03922,46.230034,11.29837,854
SHAPE03922,46.22998,11.298501,855
SHAPE03922,46.22997,11.298521,856
SHAPE03922,46.229942,11.298566,857
SHAPE03922,46.229916,11.298687,858
SHAPE03922,46.22991,11.298747,859
SHAPE03922,46.22989,11.299151,860
SHAPE03922,46.22994,11.299648,861
SHAPE03922,46.229977,11.299887,862
SHAPE03922,46.230015,11.300149,863
SHAPE03922,46.23002,11.300376,864
SHAPE03922,46.22998,11.300464,865
SHAPE03922,46.22981,11.300369,866
SHAPE03922,46.229733,11.300369,867
SHAPE03922,46.22963,11.300369,868
SHAPE03922,46.229603,11.300377,869
SHAPE03922,46.229527,11.300402,870
SHAPE03922,46.22932,11.300466,871
SHAPE03922,46.229103,11.300623,872
SHAPE03922,46.22907,11.300648,873
SHAPE03922,46.228703,11.300989,874
SHAPE03922,46.22842,11.301273,875
SHAPE03922,46.22835,11.301343,876
SHAPE03922,46.22824,11.30131,877
SHAPE03922,46.228115,11.301102,878
SHAPE03922,46.227917,11.299655,879
SHAPE03922,46.22789,11.299212,880
SHAPE03922,46.22828,11.298182,881
SHAPE03922,46.22837,11.297748,882
SHAPE03922,46.228477,11.297499,883
SHAPE03922,46.2285,11.297225,884
SHAPE03922,46.228813,11.296914,885
SHAPE03922,46.228977,11.296603,886
SHAPE03922,46.229233,11.295975,887
SHAPE03922,46.229336,11.295688,888
SHAPE03922,46.229378,11.295497,889
SHAPE03922,46.229393,11.295373,890
SHAPE03922,46.229362,11.29453,891
SHAPE03922,46.22937,11.294309,892
SHAPE03922,46.229412,11.294024,893
SHAPE03922,46.229485,11.293742,894
SHAPE03922,46.229527,11.293542,895
SHAPE03922,46.229538,11.293317,896
SHAPE03922,46.229527,11.293125,897
SHAPE03922,46.22943,11.292855,898
SHAPE03922,46.22931,11.292621,899
SHAPE03922,46.22905,11.292276,900
SHAPE03922,46.228867,11.292111,901
SHAPE03922,46.228756,11.292035,902
SHAPE03922,46.228485,11.291928,903
SHAPE03922,46.228085,11.291964,904
SHAPE03922,46.22784,11.292117,905
SHAPE03922,46.22774,11.2923,906
SHAPE03922,46.22772,11.29266,907
SHAPE03922,46.227905,11.293242,908
SHAPE03922,46.227913,11.293388,909
SHAPE03922,46.227886,11.293486,910
SHAPE03922,46.227795,11.293616,911
SHAPE03922,46.227165,11.294023,912
SHAPE03922,46.227062,11.294067,913
SHAPE03922,46.226856,11.294106,914
SHAPE03922,46.226658,11.294079,915
SHAPE03922,46.226505,11.294005,916
SHAPE03922,46.226337,11.293897,917
SHAPE03922,46.2262,11.293851,918
SHAPE03922,46.226116,11.293885,919
SHAPE03922,46.225857,11.29401,920
SHAPE03922,46.225693,11.294025,921
SHAPE03922,46.22558,11.293983,922
SHAPE03922,46.22543,11.293903,923
SHAPE03922,46.224766,11.293567,924
SHAPE03922,46.22458,11.293486,925
SHAPE03922,46.224426,11.293454,926
SHAPE03922,46.224037,11.293352,927
SHAPE03922,46.2239,11.293339,928
SHAPE03922,46.223305,11.293427,929
SHAPE03922,46.223145,11.293628,930
SHAPE03922,46.222866,11.293923,931
SHAPE03922,46.222298,11.29395,932
SHAPE03922,46.222195,11.293992,933
SHAPE03922,46.22158,11.293892,934
SHAPE03922,46.22148,11.29421,935
SHAPE03922,46.22148,11.29421,936
SHAPE03922,46.22144,11.29435,937
SHAPE03922,46.221382,11.294655,938
SHAPE03922,46.221313,11.294757,939
SHAPE03922,46.221256,11.294729,940
SHAPE03922,46.22125,11.294726,941
SHAPE03922,46.221172,11.294588,942
SHAPE03922,46.22113,11.294516,943
SHAPE03922,46.22107,11.29446,944
SHAPE03922,46.22101,11.294427,945
SHAPE03922,46.220673,11.294294,946
SHAPE03922,46.220455,11.294222,947
SHAPE03922,46.220337,11.29417,948
SHAPE03922,46.22028,11.294137,949
SHAPE03922,46.220253,11.294115,950
SHAPE03922,46.220222,11.294076,951
SHAPE03922,46.22019,11.29401,952
SHAPE03922,46.220146,11.293938,953
SHAPE03922,46.220078,11.293792,954
SHAPE03922,46.22006,11.293742,955
SHAPE03922,46.219967,11.293549,956
SHAPE03922,46.219883,11.293351,957
SHAPE03922,46.21981,11.293208,958
SHAPE03922,46.21976,11.293149,959
SHAPE03922,46.219707,11.293084,960
SHAPE03922,46.219692,11.29307,961
SHAPE03922,46.219692,11.29307,962
SHAPE03922,46.219643,11.293025,963
SHAPE03922,46.21958,11.292978,964
SHAPE03922,46.219524,11.292918,965
SHAPE03922,46.21946,11.292822,966
SHAPE03922,46.21924,11.292334,967
SHAPE03922,46.219025,11.291862,968
SHAPE03922,46.218933,11.29165,969
SHAPE03922,46.21877,11.291148,970
SHAPE03922,46.218643,11.290481,971
SHAPE03922,46.2186,11.29027,972
SHAPE03922,46.218536,11.290071,973
SHAPE03922,46.21803,11.288655,974
SHAPE03922,46.218025,11.288445,975
SHAPE03922,46.218037,11.288353,976
SHAPE03922,46.21805,11.288293,977
SHAPE03922,46.218075,11.288294,978
SHAPE03922,46.218098,11.288284,979
SHAPE03922,46.21812,11.288264,980
SHAPE03922,46.218136,11.288237,981
SHAPE03922,46.218147,11.288202,982
SHAPE03922,46.21815,11.288166,983
SHAPE03922,46.218143,11.28813,984
SHAPE03922,46.218132,11.288097,985
SHAPE03922,46.218002,11.287663,986
SHAPE03922,46.21773,11.286687,987
SHAPE03922,46.217552,11.286256,988
SHAPE03922,46.2175,11.286011,989
SHAPE03922,46.21747,11.28574,990
SHAPE03922,46.21747,11.284635,991
SHAPE03922,46.21743,11.2844,992
SHAPE03922,46.217373,11.284194,993
SHAPE03922,46.21728,11.283979,994
SHAPE03922,46.217163,11.283783,995
SHAPE03922,46.216057,11.282133,996
SHAPE03922,46.215702,11.281781,997
SHAPE03922,46.215282,11.281545,998
SHAPE03922,46.215054,11.281326,999
SHAPE03922,46.214874,11.280996,1000
SHAPE03922,46.214428,11.279572,1001
SHAPE03922,46.21411,11.278524,1002
SHAPE03922,46.214073,11.27816,1003
SHAPE03922,46.214058,11.27783,1004
SHAPE03922,46.214104,11.277325,1005
SHAPE03922,46.21437,11.276375,1006
SHAPE03922,46.21448,11.275878,1007
SHAPE03922,46.21453,11.275159,1008
SHAPE03922,46.21454,11.274544,1009
SHAPE03922,46.214622,11.274217,1010
SHAPE03922,46.214756,11.273976,1011
SHAPE03922,46.21518,11.273076,1012
SHAPE03922,46.215267,11.272831,1013
SHAPE03922,46.215355,11.272509,1014
SHAPE03922,46.21542,11.271883,1015
SHAPE03922,46.21547,11.271586,1016
SHAPE03922,46.21565,11.270924,1017
SHAPE03922,46.21566,11.270693,1018
SHAPE03922,46.215607,11.270411,1019
SHAPE03922,46.215557,11.270289,1020
SHAPE03922,46.215446,11.270143,1021
SHAPE03922,46.21529,11.270018,1022
SHAPE03922,46.21519,11.269971,1023
SHAPE03922,46.215046,11.269963,1024
SHAPE03922,46.21372,11.270177,1025
SHAPE03922,46.213573,11.270244,1026
SHAPE03922,46.21342,11.270385,1027
SHAPE03922,46.212883,11.271125,1028
SHAPE03922,46.212757,11.271225,1029
SHAPE03922,46.212605,11.271262,1030
SHAPE03922,46.21205,11.271319,1031
SHAPE03922,46.211933,11.271367,1032
SHAPE03922,46.211277,11.271815,1033
SHAPE03922,46.21116,11.271918,1034
SHAPE03922,46.211037,11.272087,1035
SHAPE03922,46.21095,11.272353,1036
SHAPE03922,46.210907,11.272482,1037
SHAPE03922,46.210907,11.272482,1038
SHAPE03922,46.21082,11.272754,1039
SHAPE03922,46.210728,11.272901,1040
SHAPE03922,46.210583,11.273026,1041
SHAPE03922,46.21021,11.273046,1042
SHAPE03922,46.210045,11.273055,1043
SHAPE03922,46.209892,11.273022,1044
SHAPE03922,46.209763,11.272956,1045
SHAPE03922,46.209145,11.272338,1046
SHAPE03922,46.20903,11.272139,1047
SHAPE03922,46.208714,11.271301,1048
SHAPE03922,46.208668,11.271073,1049
SHAPE03922,46.208675,11.27075,1050
SHAPE03922,46.20896,11.26988,1051
SHAPE03922,46.208973,11.269682,1052
SHAPE03922,46.20893,11.269497,1053
SHAPE03922,46.208836,11.269355,1054
SHAPE03922,46.20838,11.26905,1055
SHAPE03922,46.208202,11.268871,1056
SHAPE03922,46.20789,11.268218,1057
SHAPE03922,46.207767,11.26771,1058
SHAPE03922,46.20764,11.267456,1059
SHAPE03922,46.20761,11.267395,1060
SHAPE03922,46.20751,11.267201,1061
SHAPE03922,46.207245,11.266887,1062
SHAPE03922,46.207146,11.26681,1063
SHAPE03922,46.20696,11.266681,1064
SHAPE03922,46.206833,11.266527,1065
SHAPE03922,46.206814,11.266452,1066
SHAPE03922,46.206814,11.266452,1067
SHAPE03922,46.20678,11.266317,1068
SHAPE03922,46.206783,11.266132,1069
SHAPE03922,46.20682,11.266021,1070
SHAPE03922,46.206833,11.265985,1071
SHAPE03922,46.20684,11.265965,1072
SHAPE03922,46.20696,11.265645,1073
SHAPE03922,46.206974,11.265596,1074
SHAPE03922,46.207035,11.265307,1075
SHAPE03922,46.20713,11.264457,1076
SHAPE03922,46.20712,11.263956,1077
SHAPE03922,46.207066,11.263124,1078
SHAPE03922,46.20712,11.262066,1079
SHAPE03922,46.20712,11.262066,1080
SHAPE03922,46.20718,11.260863,1081
SHAPE03922,46.207127,11.259351,1082
SHAPE03922,46.207115,11.258997,1083
SHAPE03922,46.207184,11.257737,1084
SHAPE03922,46.207275,11.25729,1085
SHAPE03922,46.207386,11.257037,1086
SHAPE03922,46.20762,11.256748,1087
SHAPE03922,46.207718,11.256694,1088
SHAPE03922,46.20802,11.256523,1089
SHAPE03922,46.20802,11.256523,1090
SHAPE03922,46.208344,11.256341,1091
SHAPE03922,46.208534,11.256234,1092
SHAPE03922,46.209064,11.255404,1093
SHAPE03922,46.21031,11.254623,1094
SHAPE03922,46.210403,11.254513,1095
SHAPE03922,46.210457,11.254423,1096
SHAPE03922,46.210506,11.254284,1097
SHAPE03922,46.210518,11.254089,1098
SHAPE03922,46.21048,11.253946,1099
SHAPE03922,46.210426,11.253841,1100
SHAPE03922,46.210358,11.253778,1101
SHAPE03922,46.21027,11.253758,1102
SHAPE03922,46.209965,11.253781,1103
SHAPE03922,46.209667,11.25374,1104
SHAPE03922,46.20948,11.253699,1105
SHAPE03922,46.209312,11.253546,1106
SHAPE03922,46.208458,11.252675,1107
SHAPE03922,46.208214,11.252522,1108
SHAPE03922,46.207333,11.252147,1109
SHAPE03922,46.205395,11.250672,1110
SHAPE03922,46.205284,11.250549,1111
SHAPE03922,46.20521,11.250392,1112
SHAPE03922,46.20514,11.250154,1113
SHAPE03922,46.205112,11.24986,1114
SHAPE03922,46.205242,11.248546,1115
SHAPE03922,46.205242,11.248305,1116
SHAPE03922,46.205196,11.248094,1117
SHAPE03922,46.205105,11.247917,1118
SHAPE03922,46.20497,11.247794,1119
SHAPE03922,46.204865,11.247731,1120
SHAPE03922,46.204716,11.247739,1121
SHAPE03922,46.204464,11.247822,1122
SHAPE03922,46.2043,11.247825,1123
SHAPE03922,46.204174,11.247782,1124
SHAPE03922,46.203568,11.247309,1125
SHAPE03922,46.20339,11.247202,1126
SHAPE03922,46.20311,11.247123,1127
SHAPE03922,46.202835,11.247075,1128
SHAPE03922,46.19933,11.246668,1129
SHAPE03922,46.19861,11.246658,1130
SHAPE03922,46.19863,11.246634,1131
SHAPE03922,46.19863,11.246634,1132
SHAPE03922,46.19861,11.246658,1133
SHAPE03922,46.19821,11.246665,1134
SHAPE03922,46.197662,11.246675,1135
SHAPE03922,46.197327,11.24668,1136
SHAPE03922,46.197033,11.246638,1137
SHAPE03922,46.197033,11.246638,1138
SHAPE03922,46.196915,11.246621,1139
SHAPE03922,46.196533,11.246532,1140
SHAPE03922,46.196484,11.246518,1141
SHAPE03922,46.1963,11.246347,1142
SHAPE03922,46.196228,11.246204,1143
SHAPE03922,46.196182,11.245901,1144
SHAPE03922,46.196182,11.245625,1145
SHAPE03922,46.19618,11.245289,1146
SHAPE03922,46.196148,11.245147,1147
SHAPE03922,46.196102,11.245032,1148
SHAPE03922,46.196037,11.244947,1149
SHAPE03922,46.195988,11.244884,1150
SHAPE03922,46.195858,11.244823,1151
SHAPE03922,46.195683,11.244835,1152
SHAPE03922,46.195316,11.24495,1153
SHAPE03922,46.194817,11.245128,1154
SHAPE03922,46.19425,11.245346,1155
SHAPE03922,46.193752,11.245537,1156
SHAPE03922,46.193558,11.245551,1157
SHAPE03922,46.19335,11.245513,1158
SHAPE03922,46.19239,11.245142,1159
SHAPE03922,46.190937,11.244565,1160
SHAPE03922,46.19066,11.24442,1161
SHAPE03922,46.19043,11.24416,1162
SHAPE03922,46.190224,11.24392,1163
SHAPE03922,46.189648,11.243252,1164
SHAPE03922,46.189377,11.243002,1165
SHAPE03922,46.18912,11.242827,1166
SHAPE03922,46.188904,11.242656,1167
SHAPE03922,46.18822,11.242195,1168
SHAPE03922,46.187847,11.241988,1169
SHAPE03922,46.18738,11.241897,1170
SHAPE03922,46.18708,11.241857,1171
SHAPE03922,46.18677,11.241842,1172
SHAPE03922,46.186325,11.241894,1173
SHAPE03922,46.186085,11.241913,1174
SHAPE03922,46.185978,11.241901,1175
SHAPE03922,46.185806,11.24189,1176
SHAPE03922,46.184937,11.24183,1177
SHAPE03922,46.18478,11.241806,1178
SHAPE03922,46.18469,11.24177,1179
SHAPE03922,46.184544,11.241686,1180
SHAPE03922,46.184433,11.24159,1181
SHAPE03922,46.184353,11.241497,1182
SHAPE03922,46.184242,11.241363,1183
SHAPE03922,46.183926,11.241021,1184
SHAPE03922,46.183723,11.240777,1185
SHAPE03922,46.183723,11.240777,1186
SHAPE03922,46.183674,11.240716,1187
SHAPE03922,46.183456,11.240436,1188
SHAPE03922,46.18305,11.239946,1189
SHAPE03922,46.18286,11.239581,1190
SHAPE03922,46.18263,11.23942,1191
SHAPE03922,46.182594,11.239388,1192
SHAPE03922,46.182564,11.239283,1193
SHAPE03922,46.182518,11.239192,1194
SHAPE03922,46.18243,11.239065,1195
SHAPE03922,46.182224,11.238624,1196
SHAPE03922,46.181988,11.238194,1197
SHAPE03922,46.18175,11.237834,1198
SHAPE03922,46.181698,11.237712,1199
SHAPE03922,46.181606,11.237494,1200
SHAPE03922,46.181396,11.237073,1201
SHAPE03922,46.18127,11.23688,1202
SHAPE03922,46.181202,11.236782,1203
SHAPE03922,46.18117,11.236672,1204
SHAPE03922,46.18117,11.236672,1205
SHAPE03922,46.18111,11.236465,1206
SHAPE03922,46.181034,11.236094,1207
SHAPE03922,46.18101,11.235966,1208
SHAPE03922,46.18095,11.235644,1209
SHAPE03922,46.18085,11.235119,1210
SHAPE03922,46.180836,11.235045,1211
SHAPE03922,46.18074,11.234273,1212
SHAPE03922,46.18074,11.234273,1213
SHAPE03922,46.180637,11.23345,1214
SHAPE03922,46.180664,11.233208,1215
SHAPE03922,46.18081,11.23269,1216
SHAPE03922,46.180847,11.232553,1217
SHAPE03922,46.180946,11.232141,1218
SHAPE03922,46.18109,11.231977,1219
SHAPE03922,46.181145,11.231936,1220
SHAPE03922,46.181168,11.231899,1221
SHAPE03922,46.181175,11.231838,1222
SHAPE03922,46.181213,11.230983,1223
SHAPE03922,46.181225,11.230891,1224
SHAPE03922,46.181267,11.230743,1225
SHAPE03922,46.181396,11.230204,1226
SHAPE03922,46.181427,11.229987,1227
SHAPE03922,46.181484,11.229048,1228
SHAPE03922,46.181484,11.228905,1229
SHAPE03922,46.181465,11.228725,1230
SHAPE03922,46.18141,11.22851,1231
SHAPE03922,46.181393,11.228326,1232
SHAPE03922,46.181385,11.228262,1233
SHAPE03922,46.181393,11.228208,1234
SHAPE03922,46.1814,11.228161,1235
SHAPE03922,46.181423,11.228086,1236
SHAPE03922,46.18143,11.228004,1237
SHAPE03922,46.181416,11.227923,1238
SHAPE03922,46.181385,11.227858,1239
SHAPE03922,46.181343,11.227808,1240
SHAPE03922,46.181293,11.22778,1241
SHAPE03922,46.18124,11.227777,1242
SHAPE03922,46.181187,11.227797,1243
SHAPE03922,46.18114,11.22784,1244
SHAPE03922,46.181107,11.227901,1245
SHAPE03922,46.181087,11.227976,1246
SHAPE03922,46.181087,11.228054,1247
SHAPE03922,46.181023,11.228036,1248
SHAPE03922,46.18089,11.228068,1249
SHAPE03922,46.180626,11.228161,1250
SHAPE03922,46.18024,11.22832,1251
SHAPE03922,46.18024,11.22832,1252
SHAPE03922,46.180042,11.228402,1253
SHAPE03922,46.17991,11.228432,1254
SHAPE03922,46.17973,11.228423,1255
SHAPE03922,46.17955,11.228309,1256
SHAPE03922,46.17941,11.228152,1257
SHAPE03922,46.17928,11.227938,1258
SHAPE03922,46.178787,11.227071,1259
SHAPE03922,46.17839,11.226396,1260
SHAPE03922,46.178337,11.226302,1261
SHAPE03922,46.178165,11.225997,1262
SHAPE03922,46.178165,11.225997,1263
SHAPE03922,46.177746,11.225249,1264
SHAPE03922,46.177704,11.225171,1265
SHAPE03922,46.177654,11.225078,1266
SHAPE03922,46.177265,11.224409,1267
SHAPE03922,46.177223,11.224355,1268
SHAPE03922,46.17717,11.224271,1269
SHAPE03922,46.177124,11.224223,1270
SHAPE03922,46.17706,11.224149,1271
SHAPE03922,46.176956,11.224069,1272
SHAPE03922,46.17686,11.223987,1273
SHAPE03922,46.176785,11.223931,1274
SHAPE03922,46.17676,11.223914,1275
SHAPE03922,46.176403,11.223661,1276
SHAPE03922,46.175938,11.22338,1277
SHAPE03922,46.175526,11.2231,1278
SHAPE03922,46.1755,11.223087,1279
SHAPE03922,46.175404,11.22301,1280
SHAPE03922,46.175354,11.222942,1281
SHAPE03922,46.17532,11.222858,1282
SHAPE03922,46.1752,11.222483,1283
SHAPE03922,46.17506,11.222563,1284
SHAPE03922,46.17499,11.222608,1285
SHAPE03922,46.17481,11.222716,1286
SHAPE03922,46.174442,11.222934,1287
SHAPE03922,46.174393,11.222953,1288
SHAPE03922,46.174202,11.223076,1289
SHAPE03922,46.174004,11.223192,1290
SHAPE03922,46.173786,11.223332,1291
SHAPE03922,46.17367,11.223303,1292
SHAPE03922,46.173462,11.223205,1293
SHAPE03922,46.173435,11.223183,1294
SHAPE03922,46.172916,11.223486,1295
SHAPE03922,46.172916,11.223486,1296
SHAPE03922,46.173435,11.223183,1297
SHAPE03922,46.173462,11.223205,1298
SHAPE03922,46.17367,11.223303,1299
SHAPE03922,46.173786,11.223332,1300
SHAPE03922,46.174004,11.223192,1301
SHAPE03922,46.174202,11.223076,1302
SHAPE03922,46.174393,11.222953,1303
SHAPE03922,46.174442,11.222934,1304
SHAPE03922,46.17481,11.222716,1305
SHAPE03922,46.17499,11.222608,1306
SHAPE03922,46.17506,11.222563,1307
SHAPE03922,46.1752,11.222483,1308
SHAPE03922,46.175156,11.222281,1309
SHAPE03922,46.1751,11.222045,1310
SHAPE03922,46.1751,11.222045,1311
SHAPE03922,46.175068,11.221916,1312
SHAPE03922,46.17492,11.221247,1313
SHAPE03922,46.174873,11.221039,1314
SHAPE03922,46.17478,11.220633,1315
SHAPE03922,46.17475,11.220481,1316
SHAPE03922,46.17469,11.2202,1317
SHAPE03922,46.174637,11.219963,1318
SHAPE03922,46.174526,11.219456,1319
SHAPE03922,46.174404,11.218901,1320
SHAPE03922,46.174385,11.218816,1321
SHAPE03922,46.17436,11.218694,1322
SHAPE03922,46.174328,11.218597,1323
SHAPE03922,46.174305,11.218464,1324
SHAPE03922,46.174294,11.218329,1325
SHAPE03922,46.17432,11.218174,1326
SHAPE03922,46.17441,11.217862,1327
SHAPE03922,46.174435,11.21779,1328
SHAPE03922,46.174454,11.21783,1329
SHAPE03922,46.174553,11.21751,1330
SHAPE03922,46.174618,11.217302,1331
SHAPE03922,46.17463,11.217299,1332
SHAPE03922,46.174583,11.217543,1333
SHAPE03922,46.174583,11.217543,1334
SHAPE03922,46.17463,11.217299,1335
SHAPE03922,46.174618,11.217302,1336
SHAPE03922,46.174553,11.21751,1337
SHAPE03922,46.174454,11.21783,1338
SHAPE03922,46.174435,11.21779,1339
SHAPE03922,46.174458,11.217723,1340
SHAPE03922,46.174496,11.217587,1341
SHAPE03922,46.17465,11.217181,1342
SHAPE03922,46.17476,11.216966,1343
SHAPE03922,46.175034,11.216491,1344
SHAPE03922,46.17526,11.216095,1345
SHAPE03922,46.175365,11.215874,1346
SHAPE03922,46.175453,11.21563,1347
SHAPE03922,46.175518,11.215386,1348
SHAPE03922,46.175568,11.214942,1349
SHAPE03922,46.175564,11.214781,1350
SHAPE03922,46.17555,11.214631,1351
SHAPE03922,46.175518,11.214494,1352
SHAPE03922,46.175465,11.214337,1353
SHAPE03922,46.175343,11.214124,1354
SHAPE03922,46.17508,11.213682,1355
SHAPE03922,46.175056,11.213645,1356
SHAPE03922,46.174942,11.213424,1357
SHAPE03922,46.17481,11.213185,1358
SHAPE03922,46.174747,11.213098,1359
SHAPE03922,46.17468,11.213032,1360
SHAPE03922,46.174595,11.212986,1361
SHAPE03922,46.174507,11.212976,1362
SHAPE03922,46.174416,11.212993,1363
SHAPE03922,46.174343,11.213027,1364
SHAPE03922,46.174263,11.213099,1365
SHAPE03922,46.17421,11.213181,1366
SHAPE03922,46.174038,11.213463,1367
SHAPE03922,46.173935,11.213658,1368
SHAPE03922,46.173798,11.213832,1369
SHAPE03922,46.173576,11.214053,1370
SHAPE03922,46.17343,11.214151,1371
SHAPE03922,46.17333,11.214212,1372
SHAPE03922,46.173244,11.214252,1373
SHAPE03922,46.173164,11.214272,1374
SHAPE03922,46.173077,11.214272,1375
SHAPE03922,46.172577,11.214118,1376
SHAPE03922,46.17245,11.214093,1377
SHAPE03922,46.172203,11.214088,1378
SHAPE03922,46.17213,11.214073,1379
SHAPE03922,46.17203,11.214026,1380
SHAPE03922,46.171593,11.213774,1381
SHAPE03922,46.171402,11.213656,1382
SHAPE03922,46.17126,11.213523,1383
SHAPE03922,46.171165,11.213373,1384
SHAPE03922,46.171024,11.213058,1385
SHAPE03922,46.170525,11.21191,1386
SHAPE03922,46.170242,11.211231,1387
SHAPE03922,46.170105,11.21095,1388
SHAPE03922,46.16995,11.21073,1389
SHAPE03922,46.169666,11.21041,1390
SHAPE03922,46.169334,11.210062,1391
SHAPE03922,46.169178,11.209899,1392
SHAPE03922,46.169178,11.209899,1393
SHAPE03922,46.168507,11.209199,1394
SHAPE03922,46.16778,11.208362,1395
SHAPE03922,46.16753,11.20807,1396
SHAPE03922,46.16736,11.207909,1397
SHAPE03922,46.16714,11.207743,1398
SHAPE03922,46.167065,11.207676,1399
SHAPE03922,46.16699,11.207582,1400
SHAPE03922,46.166473,11.206574,1401
SHAPE03922,46.166275,11.206178,1402
SHAPE03922,46.166096,11.205774,1403
SHAPE03922,46.166,11.2055,1404
SHAPE03922,46.16575,11.204762,1405
SHAPE03922,46.165684,11.20461,1406
SHAPE03922,46.16543,11.204171,1407
SHAPE03922,46.165028,11.203525,1408
SHAPE03922,46.165028,11.203525,1409
SHAPE03922,46.16451,11.202692,1410
SHAPE03922,46.164204,11.202189,1411
SHAPE03922,46.163998,11.201733,1412
SHAPE03922,46.16384,11.201412,1413
SHAPE03922,46.163677,11.201097,1414
SHAPE03922,46.16356,11.200944,1415
SHAPE03922,46.163223,11.200624,1416
SHAPE03922,46.162872,11.200237,1417
SHAPE03922,46.16277,11.200097,1418
SHAPE03922,46.161884,11.198511,1419
SHAPE03922,46.161823,11.198414,1420
SHAPE03922,46.161823,11.198414,1421
SHAPE03922,46.161625,11.198084,1422
SHAPE03922,46.161137,11.197444,1423
SHAPE03922,46.16076,11.196943,1424
SHAPE03922,46.160675,11.1968,1425
SHAPE03922,46.16061,11.196647,1426
SHAPE03922,46.16037,11.19593,1427
SHAPE03922,46.1603,11.195693,1428
SHAPE03922,46.160275,11.195534,1429
SHAPE03922,46.16027,11.19535,1430
SHAPE03922,46.160286,11.194949,1431
SHAPE03922,46.16029,11.194634,1432
SHAPE03922,46.160282,11.194491,1433
SHAPE03922,46.160233,11.194293,1434
SHAPE03922,46.16016,11.194148,1435
SHAPE03922,46.16004,11.193966,1436
SHAPE03922,46.15999,11.193916,1437
SHAPE03922,46.159737,11.193647,1438
SHAPE03922,46.15949,11.193416,1439
SHAPE03922,46.15927,11.193117,1440
SHAPE03922,46.159172,11.192914,1441
SHAPE03922,46.159084,11.192689,1442
SHAPE03922,46.159016,11.19247,1443
SHAPE03922,46.15896,11.19224,1444
SHAPE03922,46.15891,11.192,1445
SHAPE03922,46.15891,11.192,1446
SHAPE03922,46.158863,11.191769,1447
SHAPE03922,46.158848,11.191546,1448
SHAPE03922,46.15886,11.191328,1449
SHAPE03922,46.15888,11.191162,1450
SHAPE03922,46.158913,11.191034,1451
SHAPE03922,46.159332,11.190122,1452
SHAPE03922,46.159473,11.189863,1453
SHAPE03922,46.15961,11.189717,1454
SHAPE03922,46.159687,11.189638,1455
SHAPE03922,46.159824,11.189541,1456
SHAPE03922,46.159866,11.189512,1457
SHAPE03922,46.159992,11.189342,1458
SHAPE03922,46.16005,11.189221,1459
SHAPE03922,46.160095,11.189084,1460
SHAPE03922,46.160133,11.188912,1461
SHAPE03922,46.160152,11.188699,1462
SHAPE03922,46.160168,11.188424,1463
SHAPE03922,46.160175,11.18819,1464
SHAPE03922,46.160194,11.188077,1465
SHAPE03922,46.160213,11.187997,1466
SHAPE03922,46.160255,11.187892,1467
SHAPE03922,46.160255,11.187892,1468
SHAPE03922,46.16031,11.187756,1469
SHAPE03922,46.160404,11.187578,1470
SHAPE03922,46.160458,11.187487,1471
SHAPE03922,46.160564,11.187312,1472
SHAPE03922,46.160667,11.18712,1473
SHAPE03922,46.16073,11.187031,1474
SHAPE03922,46.160767,11.186972,1475
SHAPE03922,46.160816,11.186918,1476
SHAPE03922,46.160946,11.186737,1477
SHAPE03922,46.16121,11.186392,1478
SHAPE03922,46.161255,11.186304,1479
SHAPE03922,46.161278,11.1862,1480
SHAPE03922,46.161335,11.18574,1481
SHAPE03922,46.161415,11.185033,1482
SHAPE03922,46.161457,11.184837,1483
SHAPE03922,46.161522,11.184659,1484
SHAPE03922,46.161617,11.184491,1485
SHAPE03922,46.16173,11.184333,1486
SHAPE03922,46.16185,11.184212,1487
SHAPE03922,46.162006,11.184101,1488
SHAPE03922,46.162407,11.183917,1489
SHAPE03922,46.162838,11.183797,1490
SHAPE03922,46.162956,11.183746,1491
SHAPE03922,46.163204,11.183588,1492
SHAPE03922,46.163467,11.183406,1493
SHAPE03922,46.163548,11.183369,1494
SHAPE03922,46.16377,11.183311,1495
SHAPE03922,46.163982,11.183259,1496
SHAPE03922,46.164135,11.183179,1497
SHAPE03922,46.166035,11.18197,1498
SHAPE03922,46.16609,11.181913,1499
SHAPE03922,46.166157,11.181828,1500
SHAPE03922,46.166218,11.181733,1501
SHAPE03922,46.166286,11.181614,1502
SHAPE03922,46.16637,11.181453,1503
SHAPE03922,46.166637,11.180956,1504
SHAPE03922,46.166695,11.180842,1505
SHAPE03922,46.167233,11.179832,1506
SHAPE03922,46.167297,11.179691,1507
SHAPE03922,46.167336,11.179552,1508
SHAPE03922,46.167347,11.179435,1509
SHAPE03922,46.167343,11.179301,1510
SHAPE03922,46.167324,11.179161,1511
SHAPE03922,46.167297,11.179056,1512
SHAPE03922,46.16725,11.178945,1513
SHAPE03922,46.1672,11.178861,1514
SHAPE03922,46.167114,11.178781,1515
SHAPE03922,46.167007,11.178727,1516
SHAPE03922,46.166897,11.178711,1517
SHAPE03922,46.166782,11.178737,1518
SHAPE03922,46.16667,11.178799,1519
SHAPE03922,46.16617,11.179274,1520
SHAPE03922,46.16583,11.179531,1521
SHAPE03922,46.165657,11.179626,1522
SHAPE03922,46.165493,11.179698,1523
SHAPE03922,46.16533,11.179767,1524
SHAPE03922,46.164692,11.179921,1525
SHAPE03922,46.16375,11.180069,1526
SHAPE03922,46.163452,11.180075,1527
SHAPE03922,46.163147,11.180011,1528
SHAPE03922,46.162506,11.179814,1529
SHAPE03922,46.16168,11.179559,1530
SHAPE03922,46.16156,11.179482,1531
SHAPE03922,46.16144,11.17938,1532
SHAPE03922,46.161293,11.179231,1533
SHAPE03922,46.161163,11.179052,1534
SHAPE03922,46.161053,11.178872,1535
SHAPE03922,46.16092,11.178556,1536
SHAPE03922,46.160397,11.17734,1537
SHAPE03922,46.16014,11.17675,1538
SHAPE03922,46.16009,11.176605,1539
SHAPE03922,46.16007,11.176474,1540
SHAPE03922,46.16007,11.176304,1541
SHAPE03922,46.1601,11.17616,1542
SHAPE03922,46.160717,11.174396,1543
SHAPE03922,46.16075,11.174215,1544
SHAPE03922,46.16076,11.174032,1545
SHAPE03922,46.16072,11.173797,1546
SHAPE03922,46.160664,11.173613,1547
SHAPE03922,46.160545,11.173409,1548
SHAPE03922,46.160255,11.173079,1549
SHAPE03922,46.160164,11.172936,1550
SHAPE03922,46.160114,11.172805,1551
SHAPE03922,46.16007,11.172674,1552
SHAPE03922,46.160007,11.172394,1553
SHAPE03922,46.159985,11.172221,1554
SHAPE03922,46.15997,11.172084,1555
SHAPE03922,46.159817,11.171427,1556
SHAPE03922,46.159748,11.171165,1557
SHAPE03922,46.159653,11.170843,1558
SHAPE03922,46.159653,11.170843,1559
SHAPE03922,46.159565,11.170538,1560
SHAPE03922,46.159473,11.170283,1561
SHAPE03922,46.15938,11.170099,1562
SHAPE03922,46.1591,11.169546,1563
SHAPE03922,46.15902,11.169391,1564
SHAPE03922,46.158928,11.169205,1565
SHAPE03922,46.158726,11.168792,1566
SHAPE03922,46.158604,11.16847,1567
SHAPE03922,46.15855,11.168273,1568
SHAPE03922,46.158306,11.167274,1569
SHAPE03922,46.15771,11.165582,1570
SHAPE03922,46.157635,11.165107,1571
SHAPE03922,46.15731,11.163836,1572
SHAPE03922,46.15724,11.163638,1573
SHAPE03922,46.157074,11.163382,1574
SHAPE03922,46.156937,11.163132,1575
SHAPE03922,46.156853,11.162916,1576
SHAPE03922,46.156788,11.162668,1577
SHAPE03922,46.15673,11.162408,1578
SHAPE03922,46.156685,11.162333,1579
SHAPE03922,46.15656,11.162271,1580
SHAPE03922,46.15645,11.161979,1581
SHAPE03922,46.155987,11.160646,1582
SHAPE03922,46.155987,11.160646,1583
SHAPE03922,46.155888,11.160362,1584
SHAPE03922,46.15554,11.15937,1585
SHAPE03922,46.155434,11.15906,1586
SHAPE03922,46.15534,11.15872,1587
SHAPE03922,46.155308,11.15846,1588
SHAPE03922,46.155296,11.158182,1589
SHAPE03922,46.15534,11.157818,1590
SHAPE03922,46.155453,11.157263,1591
SHAPE03922,46.155464,11.157091,1592
SHAPE03922,46.155464,11.156937,1593
SHAPE03922,46.15545,11.156723,1594
SHAPE03922,46.155407,11.15652,1595
SHAPE03922,46.15534,11.156314,1596
SHAPE03922,46.155334,11.156302,1597
SHAPE03922,46.155334,11.156302,1598
SHAPE03922,46.15523,11.156083,1599
SHAPE03922,46.155052,11.155772,1600
SHAPE03922,46.154823,11.155381,1601
SHAPE03922,46.15475,11.155232,1602
SHAPE03922,46.1547,11.155072,1603
SHAPE03922,46.154644,11.154902,1604
SHAPE03922,46.15462,11.154681,1605
SHAPE03922,46.154617,11.154639,1606
SHAPE03922,46.15463,11.1545,1607
SHAPE03922,46.154667,11.154371,1608
SHAPE03922,46.154747,11.154256,1609
SHAPE03922,46.154846,11.154213,1610
SHAPE03922,46.155014,11.154178,1611
SHAPE03922,46.155148,11.154119,1612
SHAPE03922,46.15526,11.15405,1613
SHAPE03922,46.155476,11.153837,1614
SHAPE03922,46.155643,11.153659,1615
SHAPE03922,46.15577,11.153487,1616
SHAPE03922,46.155846,11.153324,1617
SHAPE03922,46.155983,11.153315,1618
SHAPE03922,46.156193,11.153264,1619
SHAPE03922,46.15633,11.15323,1620
SHAPE03922,46.156437,11.153202,1621
SHAPE03922,46.156662,11.153151,1622
SHAPE03922,46.15669,11.153144,1623
SHAPE03922,46.1567,11.153139,1624
SHAPE03922,46.156834,11.153084,1625
SHAPE03922,46.15697,11.152966,1626
SHAPE03922,46.157078,11.152807,1627
SHAPE03922,46.15709,11.15278,1628
SHAPE03922,46.15709,11.15278,1629
SHAPE03922,46.157158,11.152623,1630
SHAPE03922,46.157192,11.152493,1631
SHAPE03922,46.1572,11.152332,1632
SHAPE03922,46.157173,11.151649,1633
SHAPE03922,46.15723,11.151577,1634
SHAPE03922,46.15728,11.151513,1635
SHAPE03922,46.15802,11.151299,1636
SHAPE03922,46.158253,11.151337,1637
SHAPE03922,46.158695,11.151593,1638
SHAPE03922,46.158875,11.151699,1639
SHAPE03922,46.158905,11.151753,1640
SHAPE03922,46.15895,11.151916,1641
SHAPE03922,46.159027,11.151996,1642
SHAPE03922,46.1591,11.151992,1643
SHAPE03922,46.159195,11.151921,1644
SHAPE03922,46.15939,11.15204,1645
SHAPE03922,46.159454,11.152116,1646
SHAPE03922,46.15951,11.152229,1647
SHAPE03922,46.159676,11.152774,1648
SHAPE03922,46.159454,11.151393,1649
SHAPE03922,46.15938,11.151027,1650
SHAPE03922,46.15935,11.150886,1651
SHAPE03922,46.159286,11.150676,1652
SHAPE03922,46.159134,11.150391,1653
SHAPE03922,46.15852,11.149564,1654
SHAPE03922,46.158436,11.149434,1655
SHAPE03922,46.158386,11.149313,1656
SHAPE03922,46.158188,11.148732,1657
SHAPE03922,46.15817,11.1486,1658
SHAPE03922,46.158165,11.148438,1659
SHAPE03922,46.158226,11.147904,1660
SHAPE03922,46.158226,11.147778,1661
SHAPE03922,46.158203,11.147682,1662
SHAPE03922,46.158146,11.147526,1663
SHAPE03922,46.15806,11.147369,1664
SHAPE03922,46.15781,11.146947,1665
SHAPE03922,46.157578,11.146593,1666
SHAPE03922,46.157146,11.145979,1667
SHAPE03922,46.15703,11.145826,1668
SHAPE03922,46.15696,11.145757,1669
SHAPE03922,46.156494,11.145398,1670
SHAPE03922,46.156242,11.14518,1671
SHAPE03922,46.155743,11.144683,1672
SHAPE03922,46.155315,11.144249,1673
SHAPE03922,46.15526,11.144137,1674
SHAPE03922,46.15521,11.143989,1675
SHAPE03922,46.154713,11.141741,1676
SHAPE03922,46.154655,11.141525,1677
SHAPE03922,46.154583,11.141327,1678
SHAPE03922,46.154514,11.141189,1679
SHAPE03922,46.15445,11.141087,1680
SHAPE03922,46.15438,11.141011,1681
SHAPE03922,46.153732,11.140443,1682
SHAPE03922,46.15367,11.140354,1683
SHAPE03922,46.15363,11.140195,1684
SHAPE03922,46.15357,11.139767,1685
SHAPE03922,46.15356,11.139701,1686
SHAPE03922,46.153557,11.139489,1687
SHAPE03922,46.153576,11.139332,1688
SHAPE03922,46.153618,11.13917,1689
SHAPE03922,46.15385,11.138699,1690
SHAPE03922,46.154102,11.138231,1691
SHAPE03922,46.154133,11.138179,1692
SHAPE03922,46.15415,11.138153,1693
SHAPE03922,46.154163,11.138133,1694
SHAPE03922,46.15425,11.137986,1695
SHAPE03922,46.15436,11.137807,1696
SHAPE03922,46.154495,11.137546,1697
SHAPE03922,46.15452,11.137458,1698
SHAPE03922,46.15453,11.137369,1699
SHAPE03922,46.154526,11.137234,1700
SHAPE03922,46.154522,11.137208,1701
SHAPE03922,46.154522,11.137208,1702
SHAPE03922,46.1545,11.137058,1703
SHAPE03922,46.1544,11.136435,1704
SHAPE03922,46.154358,11.136159,1705
SHAPE03922,46.15428,11.135883,1706
SHAPE03922,46.154118,11.135555,1707
SHAPE03922,46.153362,11.134377,1708
SHAPE03922,46.152615,11.132743,1709
SHAPE03922,46.15254,11.132591,1710
SHAPE03922,46.15246,11.132455,1711
SHAPE03922,46.15195,11.131784,1712
SHAPE03922,46.151867,11.131634,1713
SHAPE03922,46.15154,11.130875,1714
SHAPE03922,46.151497,11.130721,1715
SHAPE03922,46.151466,11.130508,1716
SHAPE03922,46.15143,11.129979,1717
SHAPE03922,46.1514,11.129724,1718
SHAPE03922,46.151352,11.129483,1719
SHAPE03922,46.150764,11.127014,1720
SHAPE03922,46.150692,11.126669,1721
SHAPE03922,46.15053,11.12573,1722
SHAPE03922,46.15053,11.12573,1723
SHAPE03922,46.150414,11.125054,1724
SHAPE03922,46.15023,11.123983,1725
SHAPE03922,46.1502,11.12383,1726
SHAPE03922,46.150158,11.123697,1727
SHAPE03922,46.150097,11.123556,1728
SHAPE03922,46.149902,11.123188,1729
SHAPE03922,46.14969,11.122849,1730
SHAPE03922,46.149525,11.122557,1731
SHAPE03922,46.149456,11.122396,1732
SHAPE03922,46.14938,11.122168,1733
SHAPE03922,46.149105,11.121244,1734
SHAPE03922,46.14908,11.121146,1735
SHAPE03922,46.14888,11.120507,1736
SHAPE03922,46.14883,11.120378,1737
SHAPE03922,46.148743,11.120216,1738
SHAPE03922,46.14864,11.120077,1739
SHAPE03922,46.148544,11.119994,1740
SHAPE03922,46.14804,11.119698,1741
SHAPE03922,46.14787,11.119552,1742
SHAPE03922,46.14694,11.118585,1743
SHAPE03922,46.146828,11.118504,1744
SHAPE03922,46.146717,11.118449,1745
SHAPE03922,46.1455,11.118001,1746
SHAPE03922,46.145363,11.117981,1747
SHAPE03922,46.145256,11.11801,1748
SHAPE03922,46.145184,11.118078,1749
SHAPE03922,46.145123,11.118173,1750
SHAPE03922,46.14508,11.118296,1751
SHAPE03922,46.145077,11.118417,1752
SHAPE03922,46.145107,11.118518,1753
SHAPE03922,46.145157,11.118617,1754
SHAPE03922,46.14523,11.118673,1755
SHAPE03922,46.14533,11.118699,1756
SHAPE03922,46.145527,11.118669,1757
SHAPE03922,46.145588,11.118671,1758
SHAPE03922,46.145626,11.11873,1759
SHAPE03922,46.145634,11.118799,1760
SHAPE03922,46.14561,11.118849,1761
SHAPE03922,46.145573,11.118866,1762
SHAPE03922,46.145176,11.118945,1763
SHAPE03922,46.14508,11.11893,1764
SHAPE03922,46.14388,11.118511,1765
SHAPE03922,46.14388,11.118511,1766
SHAPE03922,46.142918,11.118196,1767
SHAPE03922,46.142586,11.117949,1768
SHAPE03922,46.142326,11.117753,1769
SHAPE03922,46.142235,11.117665,1770
SHAPE03922,46.14208,11.117317,1771
SHAPE03922,46.14195,11.117035,1772
SHAPE03922,46.14169,11.116552,1773
SHAPE03922,46.14168,11.116518,1774
SHAPE03922,46.141678,11.116429,1775
SHAPE03922,46.14169,11.116325,1776
SHAPE03922,46.141758,11.116065,1777
SHAPE03922,46.141853,11.115829,1778
SHAPE03922,46.14192,11.115744,1779
SHAPE03922,46.142258,11.115449,1780
SHAPE03922,46.14236,11.115385,1781
SHAPE03922,46.14249,11.115334,1782
SHAPE03922,46.142765,11.115265,1783
SHAPE03922,46.143044,11.115172,1784
SHAPE03922,46.143353,11.114992,1785
SHAPE03922,46.143433,11.114962,1786
SHAPE03922,46.14371,11.114926,1787
SHAPE03922,46.14378,11.114907,1788
SHAPE03922,46.14382,11.11485,1789
SHAPE03922,46.143845,11.114785,1790
SHAPE03922,46.143837,11.1147,1791
SHAPE03922,46.143803,11.114629,1792
SHAPE03922,46.143764,11.114589,1793
SHAPE03922,46.143715,11.114584,1794
SHAPE03922,46.143642,11.114614,1795
SHAPE03922,46.143486,11.114737,1796
SHAPE03922,46.143356,11.11479,1797
SHAPE03922,46.143005,11.114914,1798
SHAPE03922,46.142735,11.114937,1799
SHAPE03922,46.142227,11.114946,1800
SHAPE03922,46.14183,11.114945,1801
SHAPE03922,46.14134,11.115142,1802
SHAPE03922,46.141033,11.115276,1803
SHAPE03922,46.140762,11.115465,1804
SHAPE03922,46.1407,11.115494,1805
SHAPE03922,46.140625,11.115494,1806
SHAPE03922,46.140594,11.115469,1807
SHAPE03922,46.140564,11.115428,1808
SHAPE03922,46.14054,11.115329,1809
SHAPE03922,46.140556,11.115221,1810
SHAPE03922,46.140594,11.115168,1811
SHAPE03922,46.14064,11.115141,1812
SHAPE03922,46.14078,11.115138,1813
SHAPE03922,46.14099,11.115096,1814
SHAPE03922,46.14144,11.114854,1815
SHAPE03922,46.1416,11.114739,1816
SHAPE03922,46.14187,11.114544,1817
SHAPE03922,46.14195,11.114451,1818
SHAPE03922,46.14195,11.114451,1819
SHAPE03922,46.14198,11.114417,1820
SHAPE03922,46.142906,11.112992,1821
SHAPE03922,46.143097,11.112844,1822
SHAPE03922,46.14329,11.112759,1823
SHAPE03922,46.143456,11.112716,1824
SHAPE03922,46.143585,11.112682,1825
SHAPE03922,46.143627,11.112672,1826
SHAPE03922,46.14379,11.112628,1827
SHAPE03922,46.143883,11.112606,1828
SHAPE03922,46.14392,11.112596,1829
SHAPE03922,46.14392,11.112596,1830
SHAPE03922,46.14422,11.112513,1831
SHAPE03922,46.144276,11.112497,1832
SHAPE03922,46.144497,11.112435,1833
SHAPE03922,46.14472,11.11232,1834
SHAPE03922,46.14483,11.112207,1835
SHAPE03922,46.145,11.111928,1836
SHAPE03922,46.145123,11.111653,1837
SHAPE03922,46.145477,11.110877,1838
SHAPE03922,46.14551,11.110735,1839
SHAPE03922,46.145515,11.110604,1840
SHAPE03922,46.14551,11.110475,1841
SHAPE03922,46.145485,11.110345,1842
SHAPE03922,46.145447,11.110239,1843
SHAPE03922,46.14536,11.110096,1844
SHAPE03922,46.145206,11.109963,1845
SHAPE03922,46.14496,11.109797,1846
SHAPE03922,46.144478,11.109472,1847
SHAPE03922,46.14423,11.109321,1848
SHAPE03922,46.143997,11.109091,1849
SHAPE03922,46.14385,11.10893,1850
SHAPE03922,46.14371,11.108719,1851
SHAPE03922,46.143612,11.108509,1852
SHAPE03922,46.1436,11.108468,1853
SHAPE03922,46.14354,11.108292,1854
SHAPE03922,46.14346,11.107885,1855
SHAPE03922,46.143433,11.107656,1856
SHAPE03922,46.143406,11.107471,1857
SHAPE03922,46.143375,11.107271,1858
SHAPE03922,46.143364,11.107212,1859
SHAPE03922,46.143116,11.105732,1860
SHAPE03922,46.143044,11.105475,1861
SHAPE03922,46.142925,11.105242,1862
SHAPE03922,46.142765,11.105051,1863
SHAPE03922,46.142746,11.105031,1864
SHAPE03922,46.142746,11.105031,1865
SHAPE03922,46.142654,11.104939,1866
SHAPE03922,46.14263,11.104918,1867
SHAPE03922,46.142376,11.104678,1868
SHAPE03922,46.14231,11.104561,1869
SHAPE03922,46.14229,11.10452,1870
SHAPE03922,46.14223,11.104426,1871
SHAPE03922,46.142227,11.104384,1872
SHAPE03922,46.142212,11.10434,1873
SHAPE03922,46.1422,11.1043,1874
SHAPE03922,46.14217,11.104279,1875
SHAPE03922,46.142143,11.10427,1876
SHAPE03922,46.142113,11.104271,1877
SHAPE03922,46.142082,11.104284,1878
SHAPE03922,46.14206,11.104304,1879
SHAPE03922,46.142036,11.104328,1880
SHAPE03922,46.142006,11.104366,1881
SHAPE03922,46.141968,11.104403,1882
SHAPE03922,46.14195,11.104422,1883
SHAPE03922,46.14192,11.10444,1884
SHAPE03922,46.14189,11.104452,1885
SHAPE03922,46.141853,11.104466,1886
SHAPE03922,46.14182,11.104478,1887
SHAPE03922,46.14179,11.104499,1888
SHAPE03922,46.141766,11.104531,1889
SHAPE03922,46.141754,11.104567,1890
SHAPE03922,46.141754,11.104598,1891
SHAPE03922,46.141758,11.104658,1892
SHAPE03922,46.14177,11.104697,1893
SHAPE03922,46.141785,11.104731,1894
SHAPE03922,46.141804,11.10476,1895
SHAPE03922,46.14181,11.104856,1896
SHAPE03922,46.14181,11.104939,1897
SHAPE03922,46.1418,11.10507,1898
SHAPE03922,46.141575,11.105628,1899
SHAPE03922,46.14136,11.106147,1900
SHAPE03922,46.14125,11.106438,1901
SHAPE03922,46.141064,11.106894,1902
SHAPE03922,46.141026,11.106977,1903
SHAPE03922,46.140987,11.107063,1904
SHAPE03922,46.140953,11.10714,1905
SHAPE03922,46.140884,11.107278,1906
SHAPE03922,46.140812,11.107411,1907
SHAPE03922,46.1407,11.107591,1908
SHAPE03922,46.140575,11.107749,1909
SHAPE03922,46.140312,11.108015,1910
SHAPE03922,46.139973,11.108248,1911
SHAPE03922,46.13982,11.108335,1912
SHAPE03922,46.1396,11.108462,1913
SHAPE03922,46.139248,11.108622,1914
SHAPE03922,46.138905,11.108781,1915
SHAPE03922,46.138786,11.108837,1916
SHAPE03922,46.138702,11.108876,1917
SHAPE03922,46.138348,11.109036,1918
SHAPE03922,46.1383,11.109058,1919
SHAPE03922,46.138256,11.109079,1920
SHAPE03922,46.138123,11.109044,1921
SHAPE03922,46.138042,11.108987,1922
SHAPE03922,46.138016,11.108955,1923
SHAPE03922,46.137985,11.108937,1924
SHAPE03922,46.13795,11.108934,1925
SHAPE03922,46.137917,11.108948,1926
SHAPE03922,46.13789,11.108975,1927
SHAPE03922,46.13787,11.109015,1928
SHAPE03922,46.137863,11.109057,1929
SHAPE03922,46.13786,11.109101,1930
SHAPE03922,46.13787,11.109141,1931
SHAPE03922,46.13781,11.10923,1932
SHAPE03922,46.137737,11.109324,1933
SHAPE03922,46.137634,11.109385,1934
SHAPE03922,46.13708,11.10966,1935
SHAPE03922,46.13708,11.10966,1936
SHAPE03922,46.13693,11.109735,1937
SHAPE03922,46.13599,11.110202,1938
SHAPE03922,46.135914,11.110237,1939
SHAPE03922,46.135853,11.110266,1940
SHAPE03922,46.134876,11.11075,1941
SHAPE03922,46.134823,11.110775,1942
SHAPE03922,46.134792,11.110787,1943
SHAPE03922,46.13434,11.110912,1944
SHAPE03922,46.134247,11.110938,1945
SHAPE03922,46.13416,11.110944,1946
SHAPE03922,46.134,11.110954,1947
SHAPE03922,46.133717,11.110973,1948
SHAPE03922,46.13305,11.110945,1949
SHAPE03922,46.132824,11.110935,1950
SHAPE03922,46.132248,11.110717,1951
SHAPE03922,46.131355,11.110378,1952
SHAPE03922,46.130882,11.110199,1953
SHAPE03922,46.128967,11.109471,1954
SHAPE03922,46.126717,11.108059,1955
SHAPE03922,46.126045,11.107722,1956
SHAPE03922,46.125954,11.107683,1957
SHAPE03922,46.125954,11.107683,1958
SHAPE03922,46.125763,11.107602,1959
SHAPE03922,46.12566,11.107566,1960
SHAPE03922,46.12267,11.106641,1961
SHAPE03922,46.1211,11.106124,1962
SHAPE03922,46.120354,11.105941,1963
SHAPE03922,46.120354,11.105941,1964
SHAPE03922,46.120304,11.105928,1965
SHAPE03922,46.119946,11.105902,1966
SHAPE03922,46.119568,11.105924,1967
SHAPE03922,46.11913,11.105963,1968
SHAPE03922,46.1187,11.10601,1969
SHAPE03922,46.11857,11.106024,1970
SHAPE03922,46.118458,11.10604,1971
SHAPE03922,46.118202,11.106066,1972
SHAPE03922,46.116627,11.106248,1973
SHAPE03922,46.116524,11.106257,1974
SHAPE03922,46.116447,11.106265,1975
SHAPE03922,46.116314,11.106278,1976
SHAPE03922,46.116264,11.106282,1977
SHAPE03922,46.115597,11.106347,1978
SHAPE03922,46.114822,11.106446,1979
SHAPE03922,46.11454,11.10654,1980
SHAPE03922,46.114468,11.106534,1981
SHAPE03922,46.11438,11.10651,1982
SHAPE03922,46.114326,11.106434,1983
SHAPE03922,46.11425,11.106366,1984
SHAPE03922,46.11419,11.106342,1985
SHAPE03922,46.114124,11.106334,1986
SHAPE03922,46.11404,11.106338,1987
SHAPE03922,46.11396,11.106353,1988
SHAPE03922,46.11389,11.106372,1989
SHAPE03922,46.113827,11.106409,1990
SHAPE03922,46.113773,11.106477,1991
SHAPE03922,46.113724,11.106563,1992
SHAPE03922,46.1137,11.106633,1993
SHAPE03922,46.11369,11.106708,1994
SHAPE03922,46.113644,11.106773,1995
SHAPE03922,46.113583,11.106839,1996
SHAPE03922,46.113117,11.107004,1997
SHAPE03922,46.112526,11.107201,1998
SHAPE03922,46.112125,11.10734,1999
SHAPE03922,46.111725,11.10748,2000
SHAPE03922,46.110424,11.107915,2001
SHAPE03922,46.108387,11.108619,2002
SHAPE03922,46.108387,11.108619,2003
SHAPE03922,46.105457,11.109632,2004
SHAPE03922,46.105343,11.109639,2005
SHAPE03922,46.10527,11.10961,2006
SHAPE03922,46.105213,11.109562,2007
SHAPE03922,46.105186,11.109464,2008
SHAPE03922,46.105194,11.109248,2009
SHAPE03922,46.105083,11.109473,2010
SHAPE03922,46.104984,11.109636,2011
SHAPE03922,46.104813,11.109787,2012
SHAPE03922,46.104618,11.10992,2013
SHAPE03922,46.104427,11.109978,2014
SHAPE03922,46.104156,11.110071,2015
SHAPE03922,46.10321,11.110394,2016
SHAPE03922,46.10315,11.110417,2017
SHAPE03922,46.103065,11.110449,2018
SHAPE03922,46.10268,11.110578,2019
SHAPE03922,46.10268,11.110578,2020
SHAPE03922,46.102295,11.110707,2021
SHAPE03922,46.101624,11.110929,2022
SHAPE03922,46.10103,11.111122,2023
SHAPE03922,46.100807,11.111197,2024
SHAPE03922,46.100723,11.111226,2025
SHAPE03922,46.100086,11.111444,2026
SHAPE03922,46.099426,11.11167,2027
SHAPE03922,46.099365,11.111691,2028
SHAPE03922,46.098648,11.111935,2029
SHAPE03922,46.098576,11.111955,2030
SHAPE03922,46.098347,11.112037,2031
SHAPE03922,46.098152,11.112102,2032
SHAPE03922,46.09769,11.112184,2033
SHAPE03922,46.09755,11.112174,2034
SHAPE03922,46.097385,11.112114,2035
SHAPE03922,46.097244,11.112003,2036
SHAPE03922,46.097122,11.111895,2037
SHAPE03922,46.09694,11.111722,2038
SHAPE03922,46.096745,11.111482,2039
SHAPE03922,46.0965,11.111318,2040
SHAPE03922,46.09625,11.111251,2041
SHAPE03922,46.09599,11.111256,2042
SHAPE03922,46.095795,11.111313,2043
SHAPE03922,46.095715,11.111514,2044
SHAPE03922,46.09562,11.111588,2045
SHAPE03922,46.095493,11.111775,2046
SHAPE03922,46.095432,11.111888,2047
SHAPE03922,46.095325,11.112167,2048
SHAPE03922,46.095222,11.112622,2049
SHAPE03922,46.095123,11.112966,2050
SHAPE03922,46.094917,11.113306,2051
SHAPE03922,46.0947,11.113475,2052
SHAPE03922,46.094402,11.113715,2053
SHAPE03922,46.094387,11.113724,2054
SHAPE03922,46.09374,11.114085,2055
SHAPE03922,46.09306,11.114463,2056
SHAPE03922,46.09301,11.114488,2057
SHAPE03922,46.09295,11.114509,2058
SHAPE03922,46.092922,11.114492,2059
SHAPE03922,46.092896,11.114484,2060
SHAPE03922,46.092846,11.11447,2061
SHAPE03922,46.092773,11.114492,2062
SHAPE03922,46.09272,11.114517,2063
SHAPE03922,46.092674,11.114537,2064
SHAPE03922,46.092648,11.114549,2065
SHAPE03922,46.092587,11.114592,2066
SHAPE03922,46.092514,11.114664,2067
SHAPE03922,46.092464,11.114757,2068
SHAPE03922,46.092438,11.114828,2069
SHAPE03922,46.092365,11.114885,2070
SHAPE03922,46.09223,11.114962,2071
SHAPE03922,46.091927,11.115133,2072
SHAPE03922,46.091877,11.115163,2073
SHAPE03922,46.091816,11.115198,2074
SHAPE03922,46.09145,11.11541,2075
SHAPE03922,46.09145,11.11541,2076
SHAPE03922,46.091236,11.115533,2077
SHAPE03922,46.091057,11.115637,2078
SHAPE03922,46.090607,11.115906,2079
SHAPE03922,46.089905,11.116313,2080
SHAPE03922,46.089825,11.11636,2081
SHAPE03922,46.088703,11.11701,2082
SHAPE03922,46.0883,11.117244,2083
SHAPE03922,46.08821,11.117289,2084
SHAPE03922,46.08802,11.117397,2085
SHAPE03922,46.087135,11.117899,2086
SHAPE03922,46.086246,11.118404,2087
SHAPE03922,46.086014,11.118535,2088
SHAPE03922,46.085903,11.118563,2089
SHAPE03922,46.085823,11.118551,2090
SHAPE03922,46.08569,11.118513,2091
SHAPE03922,46.085617,11.118469,2092
SHAPE03922,46.08556,11.118459,2093
SHAPE03922,46.0855,11.118467,2094
SHAPE03922,46.085445,11.118496,2095
SHAPE03922,46.085396,11.118544,2096
SHAPE03922,46.085354,11.118606,2097
SHAPE03922,46.08533,11.118658,2098
SHAPE03922,46.085316,11.118715,2099
SHAPE03922,46.085278,11.118832,2100
SHAPE03922,46.085224,11.118931,2101
SHAPE03922,46.085155,11.119031,2102
SHAPE03922,46.085056,11.119098,2103
SHAPE03922,46.08502,11.119121,2104
SHAPE03922,46.084946,11.119163,2105
SHAPE03922,46.084507,11.119416,2106
SHAPE03922,46.084343,11.119511,2107
SHAPE03922,46.084324,11.119521,2108
SHAPE03922,46.084084,11.11966,2109
SHAPE03922,46.084026,11.119695,2110
SHAPE03922,46.084026,11.119695,2111
SHAPE03922,46.08401,11.119703,2112
SHAPE03922,46.08393,11.119751,2113
SHAPE03922,46.083603,11.120057,2114
SHAPE03922,46.083454,11.120136,2115
SHAPE03922,46.08342,11.120158,2116
SHAPE03922,46.083153,11.120309,2117
SHAPE03922,46.083107,11.120335,2118
SHAPE03922,46.08302,11.120384,2119
SHAPE03922,46.082905,11.120446,2120
SHAPE03922,46.082844,11.120481,2121
SHAPE03922,46.082493,11.120674,2122
SHAPE03922,46.082428,11.120715,2123
SHAPE03922,46.08162,11.12117,2124
SHAPE03922,46.081554,11.121204,2125
SHAPE03922,46.08106,11.121489,2126
SHAPE03922,46.080845,11.12161,2127
SHAPE03922,46.080444,11.121839,2128
SHAPE03922,46.080265,11.121942,2129
SHAPE03922,46.08016,11.122001,2130
SHAPE03922,46.080116,11.122025,2131
SHAPE03922,46.079838,11.122181,2132
SHAPE03922,46.079746,11.122234,2133
SHAPE03922,46.079403,11.122412,2134
SHAPE03922,46.079197,11.122529,2135
SHAPE03922,46.07917,11.122545,2136
SHAPE03922,46.07877,11.122774,2137
SHAPE03922,46.078613,11.122864,2138
SHAPE03922,46.078533,11.122909,2139
SHAPE03922,46.078423,11.122972,2140
SHAPE03922,46.078102,11.12315,2141
SHAPE03922,46.07764,11.123407,2142
SHAPE03922,46.077263,11.123611,2143
SHAPE03922,46.077217,11.123587,2144
SHAPE03922,46.077114,11.123534,2145
SHAPE03922,46.07708,11.123509,2146
SHAPE03922,46.07683,11.123345,2147
SHAPE03922,46.0765,11.123117,2148
SHAPE03922,46.076447,11.123086,2149
SHAPE03922,46.076145,11.122907,2150
SHAPE03922,46.076023,11.122827,2151
SHAPE03922,46.075813,11.122672,2152
SHAPE03922,46.07578,11.122644,2153
SHAPE03922,46.075745,11.12262,2154
SHAPE03922,46.075577,11.122502,2155
SHAPE03922,46.075554,11.122487,2156
SHAPE03922,46.075436,11.122408,2157
SHAPE03922,46.075436,11.122408,2158
SHAPE03922,46.075127,11.122206,2159
SHAPE03922,46.075092,11.122183,2160
SHAPE03922,46.075066,11.122166,2161
SHAPE03922,46.0748,11.121985,2162
SHAPE03922,46.074673,11.121905,2163
SHAPE03922,46.074604,11.121856,2164
SHAPE03922,46.07395,11.12143,2165
SHAPE03922,46.073627,11.121198,2166
SHAPE03922,46.073563,11.121148,2167
SHAPE03922,46.073547,11.121132,2168
SHAPE03922,46.073524,11.121099,2169
SHAPE03922,46.073513,11.121058,2170
SHAPE03922,46.0735,11.12097,2171
SHAPE03922,46.073498,11.120897,2172
SHAPE03922,46.073494,11.120835,2173
SHAPE03922,46.073475,11.12076,2174
SHAPE03922,46.073444,11.120714,2175
SHAPE03922,46.073395,11.120672,2176
SHAPE03922,46.072792,11.120269,2177
SHAPE03922,46.07276,11.120244,2178
SHAPE03922,46.07269,11.120191,2179
SHAPE03922,46.072582,11.120125,2180
SHAPE03922,46.072582,11.120125,2181
SHAPE03922,46.072475,11.120068,2182
SHAPE03922,46.07237,11.120052,2183
SHAPE03922,46.072235,11.120033,2184
SHAPE03922,46.07195,11.119844,2185
SHAPE03922,46.071877,11.119789,2186
SHAPE03922,46.071507,11.119497,2187
SHAPE03922,46.071457,11.119494,2188
SHAPE03922,46.07112,11.119544,2189
SHAPE03922,46.07101,11.119562,2190
SHAPE03922,46.07065,11.119629,2191
SHAPE03922,46.070553,11.119548,2192
SHAPE03922,46.070503,11.119469,2193
SHAPE03922,46.070457,11.119332,2194
SHAPE03922,46.070248,11.118614,2195
SHAPE03923,46.061512,11.237565,1
SHAPE03923,46.061577,11.237457,2
SHAPE03923,46.06161,11.237409,3
SHAPE03923,46.061707,11.237317,4
SHAPE03923,46.061752,11.237318,5
SHAPE03923,46.061783,11.237307,6
SHAPE03923,46.06181,11.237285,7
SHAPE03923,46.061832,11.237254,8
SHAPE03923,46.06185,11.237218,9
SHAPE03923,46.061863,11.237166,10
SHAPE03923,46.061867,11.237108,11
SHAPE03923,46.061855,11.23706,12
SHAPE03923,46.06184,11.237015,13
SHAPE03923,46.061855,11.236913,14
SHAPE03923,46.061916,11.236677,15
SHAPE03923,46.061943,11.236605,16
SHAPE03923,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE03923,46.06204,11.236337,18
SHAPE03923,46.062084,11.236208,19
SHAPE03923,46.06219,11.235899,20
SHAPE03923,46.062466,11.235072,21
SHAPE03923,46.062614,11.234642,22
SHAPE03923,46.062653,11.234532,23
SHAPE03923,46.062893,11.233699,24
SHAPE03923,46.063007,11.233336,25
SHAPE03923,46.063038,11.233221,26
SHAPE03923,46.06321,11.232631,27
SHAPE03923,46.063293,11.232301,28
SHAPE03923,46.06335,11.232156,29
SHAPE03923,46.063374,11.232106,30
SHAPE03923,46.063488,11.231814,31
SHAPE03923,46.06353,11.231704,32
SHAPE03923,46.06362,11.231513,33
SHAPE03923,46.06362,11.231513,34
SHAPE03923,46.06375,11.231251,35
SHAPE03923,46.063877,11.231036,36
SHAPE03923,46.06395,11.230931,37
SHAPE03923,46.064247,11.230502,38
SHAPE03923,46.06445,11.230211,39
SHAPE03923,46.06452,11.230103,40
SHAPE03923,46.06459,11.23,41
SHAPE03923,46.064934,11.229517,42
SHAPE03923,46.06498,11.229456,43
SHAPE03923,46.065193,11.229151,44
SHAPE03923,46.065243,11.229079,45
SHAPE03923,46.06532,11.22897,46
SHAPE03923,46.065346,11.22893,47
SHAPE03923,46.065567,11.228626,48
SHAPE03923,46.06593,11.228128,49
SHAPE03923,46.06593,11.228128,50
SHAPE03923,46.065987,11.228051,51
SHAPE03923,46.066113,11.227872,52
SHAPE03923,46.06617,11.227778,53
SHAPE03923,46.066727,11.226959,54
SHAPE03923,46.06692,11.226675,55
SHAPE03923,46.067093,11.226579,56
SHAPE03923,46.067207,11.22658,57
SHAPE03923,46.06724,11.226604,58
SHAPE03923,46.067287,11.226614,59
SHAPE03923,46.06734,11.226593,60
SHAPE03923,46.06738,11.226552,61
SHAPE03923,46.067387,11.226535,62
SHAPE03923,46.067398,11.226503,63
SHAPE03923,46.06741,11.22642,64
SHAPE03923,46.067398,11.226351,65
SHAPE03923,46.06748,11.225978,66
SHAPE03923,46.067856,11.22549,67
SHAPE03923,46.068035,11.225299,68
SHAPE03923,46.068264,11.225099,69
SHAPE03923,46.0686,11.224778,70
SHAPE03923,46.068684,11.224701,71
SHAPE03923,46.069157,11.224269,72
SHAPE03923,46.06921,11.224215,73
SHAPE03923,46.06933,11.224107,74
SHAPE03923,46.06957,11.223859,75
SHAPE03923,46.06971,11.223684,76
SHAPE03923,46.069786,11.22357,77
SHAPE03923,46.069847,11.22342,78
SHAPE03923,46.069847,11.22342,79
SHAPE03923,46.06996,11.223134,80
SHAPE03923,46.070026,11.222878,81
SHAPE03923,46.07006,11.222593,82
SHAPE03923,46.070095,11.22236,83
SHAPE03923,46.070137,11.222028,84
SHAPE03923,46.070168,11.221786,85
SHAPE03923,46.070217,11.22156,86
SHAPE03923,46.070248,11.221452,87
SHAPE03923,46.07027,11.221427,88
SHAPE03923,46.070282,11.221395,89
SHAPE03923,46.07029,11.221358,90
SHAPE03923,46.07029,11.22132,91
SHAPE03923,46.070282,11.221284,92
SHAPE03923,46.070267,11.221252,93
SHAPE03923,46.070267,11.221153,94
SHAPE03923,46.07027,11.221062,95
SHAPE03923,46.070282,11.220898,96
SHAPE03923,46.0703,11.220722,97
SHAPE03923,46.070316,11.22053,98
SHAPE03923,46.070328,11.220257,99
SHAPE03923,46.070385,11.219702,100
SHAPE03923,46.070415,11.21947,101
SHAPE03923,46.07049,11.218779,102
SHAPE03923,46.07057,11.218246,103
SHAPE03923,46.070652,11.217986,104
SHAPE03923,46.070724,11.217894,105
SHAPE03923,46.07081,11.217745,106
SHAPE03923,46.071224,11.217183,107
SHAPE03923,46.071636,11.216655,108
SHAPE03923,46.071762,11.216487,109
SHAPE03923,46.071896,11.216311,110
SHAPE03923,46.07219,11.215901,111
SHAPE03923,46.07225,11.215816,112
SHAPE03923,46.072643,11.215229,113
SHAPE03923,46.073086,11.214426,114
SHAPE03923,46.074066,11.21265,115
SHAPE03923,46.074654,11.211576,116
SHAPE03923,46.074654,11.211576,117
SHAPE03923,46.07544,11.210141,118
SHAPE03923,46.076103,11.208929,119
SHAPE03923,46.076275,11.208612,120
SHAPE03923,46.077538,11.206374,121
SHAPE03923,46.077736,11.206025,122
SHAPE03923,46.077736,11.205955,123
SHAPE03923,46.077736,11.205955,124
SHAPE03923,46.077736,11.205911,125
SHAPE03923,46.07771,11.205811,126
SHAPE03923,46.07765,11.205728,127
SHAPE03923,46.07761,11.205594,128
SHAPE03923,46.077587,11.205767,129
SHAPE03923,46.07762,11.205902,130
SHAPE03923,46.07768,11.20598,131
SHAPE03923,46.077736,11.206025,132
SHAPE03923,46.077938,11.205673,133
SHAPE03923,46.078056,11.205479,134
SHAPE03923,46.078125,11.20536,135
SHAPE03923,46.07814,11.205336,136
SHAPE03923,46.07885,11.204066,137
SHAPE03923,46.07909,11.203636,138
SHAPE03923,46.079132,11.203543,139
SHAPE03923,46.0796,11.202461,140
SHAPE03923,46.07988,11.201827,141
SHAPE03923,46.080105,11.201272,142
SHAPE03923,46.080257,11.200816,143
SHAPE03923,46.080494,11.200275,144
SHAPE03923,46.080723,11.199752,145
SHAPE03923,46.081127,11.198807,146
SHAPE03923,46.08124,11.198542,147
SHAPE03923,46.081337,11.198323,148
SHAPE03923,46.08144,11.198089,149
SHAPE03923,46.08161,11.197659,150
SHAPE03923,46.081707,11.197351,151
SHAPE03923,46.081806,11.196966,152
SHAPE03923,46.081882,11.196782,153
SHAPE03923,46.081913,11.196564,154
SHAPE03923,46.08194,11.196433,155
SHAPE03923,46.08194,11.196433,156
SHAPE03923,46.081947,11.196393,157
SHAPE03923,46.081955,11.196201,158
SHAPE03923,46.08201,11.195604,159
SHAPE03923,46.08197,11.195564,160
SHAPE03923,46.082195,11.192871,161
SHAPE03923,46.082275,11.191695,162
SHAPE03923,46.082443,11.190207,163
SHAPE03923,46.08247,11.189905,164
SHAPE03923,46.082485,11.189584,165
SHAPE03923,46.08249,11.189304,166
SHAPE03923,46.08249,11.189064,167
SHAPE03923,46.082485,11.188955,168
SHAPE03923,46.082462,11.18851,169
SHAPE03923,46.08242,11.188087,170
SHAPE03923,46.08239,11.187764,171
SHAPE03923,46.082314,11.187086,172
SHAPE03923,46.08229,11.186514,173
SHAPE03923,46.082317,11.186071,174
SHAPE03923,46.08246,11.185535,175
SHAPE03923,46.082687,11.184918,176
SHAPE03923,46.083023,11.18403,177
SHAPE03923,46.083187,11.183597,178
SHAPE03923,46.083263,11.183387,179
SHAPE03923,46.083374,11.182974,180
SHAPE03923,46.083416,11.182534,181
SHAPE03923,46.083397,11.181993,182
SHAPE03923,46.08328,11.181336,183
SHAPE03923,46.083176,11.180739,184
SHAPE03923,46.083126,11.180036,185
SHAPE03923,46.083107,11.178992,186
SHAPE03923,46.083107,11.178184,187
SHAPE03923,46.08309,11.177702,188
SHAPE03923,46.08307,11.177375,189
SHAPE03923,46.082966,11.176459,190
SHAPE03923,46.081406,11.1631,191
SHAPE03923,46.08131,11.162646,192
SHAPE03923,46.08117,11.162161,193
SHAPE03923,46.081024,11.161762,194
SHAPE03923,46.080822,11.161262,195
SHAPE03923,46.080536,11.160671,196
SHAPE03923,46.080193,11.160018,197
SHAPE03923,46.079926,11.159546,198
SHAPE03923,46.079777,11.159308,199
SHAPE03923,46.07918,11.158525,200
SHAPE03923,46.079018,11.158257,201
SHAPE03923,46.078896,11.157972,202
SHAPE03923,46.07841,11.15668,203
SHAPE03923,46.078022,11.15554,204
SHAPE03923,46.077816,11.154987,205
SHAPE03923,46.07773,11.154733,206
SHAPE03923,46.07764,11.15444,207
SHAPE03923,46.07757,11.154171,208
SHAPE03923,46.077503,11.153865,209
SHAPE03923,46.077423,11.153449,210
SHAPE03923,46.077366,11.153058,211
SHAPE03923,46.077305,11.152475,212
SHAPE03923,46.077286,11.152247,213
SHAPE03923,46.07728,11.151977,214
SHAPE03923,46.077293,11.151566,215
SHAPE03923,46.07731,11.151126,216
SHAPE03923,46.078457,11.142089,217
SHAPE03923,46.078896,11.139954,218
SHAPE03923,46.079124,11.13918,219
SHAPE03923,46.079327,11.138537,220
SHAPE03923,46.079475,11.138181,221
SHAPE03923,46.079628,11.137852,222
SHAPE03923,46.07992,11.13725,223
SHAPE03923,46.080677,11.136025,224
SHAPE03923,46.089592,11.124148,225
SHAPE03923,46.090405,11.12325,226
SHAPE03923,46.090923,11.122805,227
SHAPE03923,46.091316,11.122558,228
SHAPE03923,46.0917,11.122383,229
SHAPE03923,46.092163,11.12223,230
SHAPE03923,46.09256,11.122128,231
SHAPE03923,46.092964,11.12203,232
SHAPE03923,46.093483,11.121922,233
SHAPE03923,46.0941,11.121798,234
SHAPE03923,46.094505,11.121663,235
SHAPE03923,46.094887,11.121462,236
SHAPE03923,46.09529,11.121071,237
SHAPE03923,46.095516,11.120765,238
SHAPE03923,46.095737,11.120386,239
SHAPE03923,46.095875,11.120071,240
SHAPE03923,46.09604,11.119555,241
SHAPE03923,46.09629,11.118694,242
SHAPE03923,46.096474,11.11785,243
SHAPE03923,46.096584,11.117301,244
SHAPE03923,46.096653,11.116614,245
SHAPE03923,46.096733,11.115904,246
SHAPE03923,46.096786,11.115191,247
SHAPE03923,46.09676,11.114584,248
SHAPE03923,46.096737,11.114257,249
SHAPE03923,46.09675,11.114041,250
SHAPE03923,46.096783,11.113753,251
SHAPE03923,46.096863,11.113329,252
SHAPE03923,46.09692,11.113028,253
SHAPE03923,46.096973,11.11277,254
SHAPE03923,46.096985,11.112578,255
SHAPE03923,46.096985,11.112404,256
SHAPE03923,46.096943,11.112133,257
SHAPE03923,46.096817,11.111824,258
SHAPE03923,46.096645,11.111584,259
SHAPE03923,46.09652,11.111455,260
SHAPE03923,46.09634,11.111358,261
SHAPE03923,46.09615,11.111335,262
SHAPE03923,46.09594,11.111367,263
SHAPE03923,46.09578,11.111465,264
SHAPE03923,46.095715,11.111514,265
SHAPE03923,46.09562,11.111588,266
SHAPE03923,46.095493,11.111775,267
SHAPE03923,46.095432,11.111888,268
SHAPE03923,46.095325,11.112167,269
SHAPE03923,46.095222,11.112622,270
SHAPE03923,46.095123,11.112966,271
SHAPE03923,46.094917,11.113306,272
SHAPE03923,46.0947,11.113475,273
SHAPE03923,46.094402,11.113715,274
SHAPE03923,46.094387,11.113724,275
SHAPE03923,46.09374,11.114085,276
SHAPE03923,46.09306,11.114463,277
SHAPE03923,46.09301,11.114488,278
SHAPE03923,46.09295,11.114509,279
SHAPE03923,46.092922,11.114492,280
SHAPE03923,46.092896,11.114484,281
SHAPE03923,46.092846,11.11447,282
SHAPE03923,46.092773,11.114492,283
SHAPE03923,46.09272,11.114517,284
SHAPE03923,46.092674,11.114537,285
SHAPE03923,46.092648,11.114549,286
SHAPE03923,46.092587,11.114592,287
SHAPE03923,46.092514,11.114664,288
SHAPE03923,46.092464,11.114757,289
SHAPE03923,46.092438,11.114828,290
SHAPE03923,46.092434,11.114916,291
SHAPE03923,46.09244,11.115011,292
SHAPE03923,46.09246,11.115094,293
SHAPE03923,46.09251,11.115169,294
SHAPE03923,46.092598,11.11521,295
SHAPE03923,46.092674,11.115215,296
SHAPE03923,46.09277,11.115183,297
SHAPE03923,46.092854,11.115134,298
SHAPE03923,46.092922,11.115078,299
SHAPE03923,46.092983,11.115019,300
SHAPE03923,46.093117,11.114956,301
SHAPE03923,46.093212,11.114931,302
SHAPE03923,46.09329,11.114849,303
SHAPE03923,46.093388,11.114646,304
SHAPE03923,46.093502,11.114546,305
SHAPE03923,46.093613,11.114498,306
SHAPE03923,46.093822,11.11445,307
SHAPE03923,46.094,11.114429,308
SHAPE03923,46.094185,11.114434,309
SHAPE03923,46.0943,11.114477,310
SHAPE03923,46.094414,11.114571,311
SHAPE03923,46.09453,11.114707,312
SHAPE03923,46.09463,11.114867,313
SHAPE03923,46.094753,11.115096,314
SHAPE03923,46.094845,11.11536,315
SHAPE03923,46.094906,11.115664,316
SHAPE03923,46.094997,11.116238,317
SHAPE03923,46.095024,11.1164,318
SHAPE03923,46.095108,11.116918,319
SHAPE03923,46.095108,11.116918,320
SHAPE03923,46.095123,11.117,321
SHAPE03923,46.095135,11.117058,322
SHAPE03923,46.095146,11.117129,323
SHAPE03923,46.095146,11.117223,324
SHAPE03923,46.09514,11.117284,325
SHAPE03923,46.095104,11.117345,326
SHAPE03923,46.09507,11.11738,327
SHAPE03923,46.094986,11.117428,328
SHAPE03923,46.094467,11.117696,329
SHAPE03923,46.094048,11.117914,330
SHAPE03923,46.094006,11.117939,331
SHAPE03923,46.093952,11.117969,332
SHAPE03923,46.093784,11.118051,333
SHAPE03923,46.093006,11.11846,334
SHAPE03923,46.092983,11.118471,335
SHAPE03923,46.09275,11.118593,336
SHAPE03923,46.092556,11.118694,337
SHAPE03923,46.092426,11.118763,338
SHAPE03923,46.09228,11.118834,339
SHAPE03923,46.091793,11.119082,340
SHAPE03923,46.09158,11.119189,341
SHAPE03923,46.09158,11.119189,342
SHAPE03923,46.091114,11.119425,343
SHAPE03923,46.09094,11.119458,344
SHAPE03923,46.090836,11.119445,345
SHAPE03923,46.090702,11.11892,346
SHAPE03923,46.09069,11.118867,347
SHAPE03923,46.090652,11.118712,348
SHAPE03923,46.090588,11.118454,349
SHAPE03923,46.09053,11.118229,350
SHAPE03923,46.09039,11.118317,351
SHAPE03923,46.090088,11.118497,352
SHAPE03923,46.089737,11.118714,353
SHAPE03923,46.08968,11.118746,354
SHAPE03923,46.089584,11.118798,355
SHAPE03923,46.08944,11.118872,356
SHAPE03923,46.08914,11.119004,357
SHAPE03923,46.08839,11.119266,358
SHAPE03923,46.08808,11.119373,359
SHAPE03923,46.087902,11.11945,360
SHAPE03923,46.08778,11.119508,361
SHAPE03923,46.087452,11.119693,362
SHAPE03923,46.087315,11.119769,363
SHAPE03923,46.087112,11.119869,364
SHAPE03923,46.087055,11.119901,365
SHAPE03923,46.087,11.119929,366
SHAPE03923,46.086784,11.120052,367
SHAPE03923,46.086594,11.120162,368
SHAPE03923,46.086594,11.120162,369
SHAPE03923,46.08644,11.12025,370
SHAPE03923,46.08617,11.120412,371
SHAPE03923,46.08613,11.120436,372
SHAPE03923,46.086105,11.120446,373
SHAPE03923,46.086082,11.120451,374
SHAPE03923,46.086044,11.12044,375
SHAPE03923,46.086018,11.120419,376
SHAPE03923,46.086,11.120389,377
SHAPE03923,46.085987,11.120354,378
SHAPE03923,46.085934,11.120161,379
SHAPE03923,46.085915,11.120098,380
SHAPE03923,46.085754,11.119498,381
SHAPE03923,46.085747,11.119472,382
SHAPE03923,46.08572,11.119373,383
SHAPE03923,46.085728,11.119174,384
SHAPE03923,46.085747,11.119055,385
SHAPE03923,46.085785,11.118969,386
SHAPE03923,46.085804,11.118871,387
SHAPE03923,46.085804,11.118788,388
SHAPE03923,46.085793,11.118707,389
SHAPE03923,46.08577,11.118631,390
SHAPE03923,46.085735,11.118566,391
SHAPE03923,46.08569,11.118513,392
SHAPE03923,46.085617,11.118469,393
SHAPE03923,46.08556,11.118459,394
SHAPE03923,46.0855,11.118467,395
SHAPE03923,46.085445,11.118496,396
SHAPE03923,46.085396,11.118544,397
SHAPE03923,46.085354,11.118606,398
SHAPE03923,46.08533,11.118658,399
SHAPE03923,46.085316,11.118715,400
SHAPE03923,46.085278,11.118832,401
SHAPE03923,46.085224,11.118931,402
SHAPE03923,46.085155,11.119031,403
SHAPE03923,46.085056,11.119098,404
SHAPE03923,46.08502,11.119121,405
SHAPE03923,46.084946,11.119163,406
SHAPE03923,46.084507,11.119416,407
SHAPE03923,46.084343,11.119511,408
SHAPE03923,46.084324,11.119521,409
SHAPE03923,46.084084,11.11966,410
SHAPE03923,46.084026,11.119695,411
SHAPE03923,46.084026,11.119695,412
SHAPE03923,46.08401,11.119703,413
SHAPE03923,46.08393,11.119751,414
SHAPE03923,46.083603,11.120057,415
SHAPE03923,46.083454,11.120136,416
SHAPE03923,46.08342,11.120158,417
SHAPE03923,46.083153,11.120309,418
SHAPE03923,46.083107,11.120335,419
SHAPE03923,46.08302,11.120384,420
SHAPE03923,46.082905,11.120446,421
SHAPE03923,46.082844,11.120481,422
SHAPE03923,46.082493,11.120674,423
SHAPE03923,46.082428,11.120715,424
SHAPE03923,46.08162,11.12117,425
SHAPE03923,46.081554,11.121204,426
SHAPE03923,46.08106,11.121489,427
SHAPE03923,46.080845,11.12161,428
SHAPE03923,46.080444,11.121839,429
SHAPE03923,46.080265,11.121942,430
SHAPE03923,46.08016,11.122001,431
SHAPE03923,46.080116,11.122025,432
SHAPE03923,46.079838,11.122181,433
SHAPE03923,46.079746,11.122234,434
SHAPE03923,46.079403,11.122412,435
SHAPE03923,46.079197,11.122529,436
SHAPE03923,46.07917,11.122545,437
SHAPE03923,46.07877,11.122774,438
SHAPE03923,46.078613,11.122864,439
SHAPE03923,46.078533,11.122909,440
SHAPE03923,46.078423,11.122972,441
SHAPE03923,46.078102,11.12315,442
SHAPE03923,46.07764,11.123407,443
SHAPE03923,46.077263,11.123611,444
SHAPE03923,46.077217,11.123587,445
SHAPE03923,46.077114,11.123534,446
SHAPE03923,46.07708,11.123509,447
SHAPE03923,46.07683,11.123345,448
SHAPE03923,46.0765,11.123117,449
SHAPE03923,46.076447,11.123086,450
SHAPE03923,46.076145,11.122907,451
SHAPE03923,46.076023,11.122827,452
SHAPE03923,46.075813,11.122672,453
SHAPE03923,46.07578,11.122644,454
SHAPE03923,46.075745,11.12262,455
SHAPE03923,46.075577,11.122502,456
SHAPE03923,46.075554,11.122487,457
SHAPE03923,46.075436,11.122408,458
SHAPE03923,46.075436,11.122408,459
SHAPE03923,46.075127,11.122206,460
SHAPE03923,46.075092,11.122183,461
SHAPE03923,46.075066,11.122166,462
SHAPE03923,46.0748,11.121985,463
SHAPE03923,46.074673,11.121905,464
SHAPE03923,46.074604,11.121856,465
SHAPE03923,46.07395,11.12143,466
SHAPE03923,46.073627,11.121198,467
SHAPE03923,46.073563,11.121148,468
SHAPE03923,46.073547,11.121132,469
SHAPE03923,46.073524,11.121099,470
SHAPE03923,46.073513,11.121058,471
SHAPE03923,46.0735,11.12097,472
SHAPE03923,46.073498,11.120897,473
SHAPE03923,46.073494,11.120835,474
SHAPE03923,46.073475,11.12076,475
SHAPE03923,46.073444,11.120714,476
SHAPE03923,46.073395,11.120672,477
SHAPE03923,46.072792,11.120269,478
SHAPE03923,46.07276,11.120244,479
SHAPE03923,46.07269,11.120191,480
SHAPE03923,46.072582,11.120125,481
SHAPE03923,46.072582,11.120125,482
SHAPE03923,46.072475,11.120068,483
SHAPE03923,46.07237,11.120052,484
SHAPE03923,46.072235,11.120033,485
SHAPE03923,46.07195,11.119844,486
SHAPE03923,46.071877,11.119789,487
SHAPE03923,46.071507,11.119497,488
SHAPE03923,46.071457,11.119494,489
SHAPE03923,46.07112,11.119544,490
SHAPE03923,46.07101,11.119562,491
SHAPE03923,46.07065,11.119629,492
SHAPE03923,46.070553,11.119548,493
SHAPE03923,46.070503,11.119469,494
SHAPE03923,46.070457,11.119332,495
SHAPE03923,46.070248,11.118614,496
SHAPE03926,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE03926,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE03926,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE03926,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE03926,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE03926,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE03926,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE03926,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE03926,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE03926,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE03926,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE03926,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE03926,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE03926,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE03926,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE03926,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE03926,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE03926,46.034794,10.870319,18
SHAPE03926,46.034798,10.870266,19
SHAPE03926,46.034794,10.870212,20
SHAPE03926,46.03478,10.870163,21
SHAPE03926,46.03475,10.870122,22
SHAPE03926,46.034718,10.870091,23
SHAPE03926,46.03468,10.870077,24
SHAPE03926,46.034637,10.870082,25
SHAPE03926,46.0346,10.870104,26
SHAPE03926,46.03457,10.870143,27
SHAPE03926,46.034546,10.870193,28
SHAPE03926,46.034534,10.870251,29
SHAPE03926,46.034515,10.870239,30
SHAPE03926,46.034332,10.87015,31
SHAPE03926,46.034306,10.870147,32
SHAPE03926,46.03419,10.870136,33
SHAPE03926,46.033863,10.870105,34
SHAPE03926,46.03379,10.870099,35
SHAPE03926,46.03379,10.870099,36
SHAPE03926,46.03339,10.870069,37
SHAPE03926,46.033154,10.870051,38
SHAPE03926,46.033108,10.870048,39
SHAPE03926,46.03278,10.870025,40
SHAPE03926,46.032677,10.870013,41
SHAPE03926,46.032536,10.869985,42
SHAPE03926,46.03237,10.86993,43
SHAPE03926,46.03226,10.869857,44
SHAPE03926,46.032154,10.869723,45
SHAPE03926,46.032047,10.869543,46
SHAPE03926,46.031765,10.86901,47
SHAPE03926,46.031673,10.868907,48
SHAPE03926,46.031742,10.868783,49
SHAPE03926,46.031796,10.868754,50
SHAPE03926,46.03185,10.868749,51
SHAPE03926,46.031925,10.868781,52
SHAPE03926,46.032852,10.869205,53
SHAPE03926,46.03309,10.869275,54
SHAPE03926,46.03324,10.869277,55
SHAPE03926,46.033524,10.869261,56
SHAPE03926,46.03413,10.869216,57
SHAPE03926,46.03468,10.868926,58
SHAPE03926,46.03483,10.868796,59
SHAPE03926,46.034897,10.868689,60
SHAPE03926,46.034943,10.868555,61
SHAPE03926,46.035057,10.868118,62
SHAPE03926,46.035057,10.868118,63
SHAPE03926,46.03508,10.868038,64
SHAPE03926,46.035152,10.867778,65
SHAPE03926,46.035168,10.867732,66
SHAPE03926,46.035275,10.867439,67
SHAPE03926,46.035347,10.867286,68
SHAPE03926,46.035408,10.867133,69
SHAPE03926,46.035423,10.867052,70
SHAPE03926,46.035427,10.866986,71
SHAPE03926,46.0354,10.866917,72
SHAPE03926,46.035343,10.866864,73
SHAPE03926,46.03531,10.866868,74
SHAPE03926,46.03529,10.866871,75
SHAPE03926,46.03524,10.866894,76
SHAPE03926,46.0352,10.866946,77
SHAPE03926,46.03516,10.867051,78
SHAPE03926,46.03513,10.867148,79
SHAPE03926,46.03507,10.86733,80
SHAPE03926,46.034954,10.867537,81
SHAPE03926,46.03473,10.867826,82
SHAPE03926,46.034554,10.86805,83
SHAPE03926,46.03447,10.868191,84
SHAPE03926,46.034378,10.86832,85
SHAPE03926,46.034336,10.868384,86
SHAPE03926,46.03429,10.868412,87
SHAPE03926,46.03426,10.868415,88
SHAPE03926,46.0342,10.868402,89
SHAPE03926,46.034184,10.868356,90
SHAPE03926,46.034172,10.868302,91
SHAPE03926,46.034176,10.868238,92
SHAPE03926,46.034184,10.86818,93
SHAPE03926,46.03432,10.868032,94
SHAPE03926,46.03446,10.867863,95
SHAPE03926,46.03455,10.86773,96
SHAPE03926,46.034595,10.867647,97
SHAPE03926,46.034615,10.867578,98
SHAPE03926,46.034622,10.867519,99
SHAPE03926,46.03461,10.867427,100
SHAPE03926,46.034584,10.86733,101
SHAPE03926,46.034492,10.867218,102
SHAPE03926,46.034355,10.867087,103
SHAPE03926,46.03421,10.866923,104
SHAPE03926,46.034126,10.866805,105
SHAPE03926,46.034054,10.866672,106
SHAPE03926,46.034,10.866545,107
SHAPE03926,46.03389,10.866265,108
SHAPE03926,46.03372,10.86587,109
SHAPE03926,46.033676,10.865763,110
SHAPE03926,46.03361,10.865518,111
SHAPE03926,46.033607,10.865474,112
SHAPE03926,46.03356,10.865435,113
SHAPE03926,46.03349,10.865428,114
SHAPE03926,46.03341,10.865435,115
SHAPE03926,46.033356,10.865417,116
SHAPE03926,46.03334,10.865359,117
SHAPE03926,46.03329,10.865157,118
SHAPE03926,46.03319,10.864776,119
SHAPE03926,46.0331,10.864473,120
SHAPE03926,46.033,10.864161,121
SHAPE03926,46.032944,10.863972,122
SHAPE03926,46.032894,10.863772,123
SHAPE03926,46.032894,10.863772,124
SHAPE03926,46.032825,10.863492,125
SHAPE03926,46.032764,10.863235,126
SHAPE03926,46.032753,10.863029,127
SHAPE03926,46.03281,10.862888,128
SHAPE03926,46.032894,10.862794,129
SHAPE03926,46.033012,10.862744,130
SHAPE03926,46.03294,10.862608,131
SHAPE03926,46.032894,10.862515,132
SHAPE03926,46.032776,10.862224,133
SHAPE03926,46.032734,10.862006,134
SHAPE03926,46.032707,10.861809,135
SHAPE03926,46.03269,10.861634,136
SHAPE03926,46.032677,10.861242,137
SHAPE03926,46.032665,10.860801,138
SHAPE03926,46.032635,10.859783,139
SHAPE03926,46.032608,10.858775,140
SHAPE03926,46.032597,10.858049,141
SHAPE03926,46.032593,10.857729,142
SHAPE03926,46.03259,10.857184,143
SHAPE03926,46.032543,10.856913,144
SHAPE03926,46.0325,10.856749,145
SHAPE03926,46.03199,10.855456,146
SHAPE03926,46.031883,10.855092,147
SHAPE03926,46.031796,10.854718,148
SHAPE03926,46.031605,10.85385,149
SHAPE03926,46.031586,10.853645,150
SHAPE03926,46.031578,10.85358,151
SHAPE03926,46.031578,10.853315,152
SHAPE03926,46.03157,10.853194,153
SHAPE03926,46.031563,10.853004,154
SHAPE03926,46.031494,10.852677,155
SHAPE03926,46.031227,10.852093,156
SHAPE03926,46.031055,10.851715,157
SHAPE03926,46.030945,10.851468,158
SHAPE03926,46.030945,10.851468,159
SHAPE03926,46.03086,10.851278,160
SHAPE03926,46.03069,10.85087,161
SHAPE03926,46.030598,10.850552,162
SHAPE03926,46.030563,10.850268,163
SHAPE03926,46.03056,10.85006,164
SHAPE03926,46.03058,10.849833,165
SHAPE03926,46.030632,10.849575,166
SHAPE03926,46.03067,10.849436,167
SHAPE03926,46.030693,10.84936,168
SHAPE03926,46.030704,10.849331,169
SHAPE03926,46.03086,10.84885,170
SHAPE03926,46.031193,10.847793,171
SHAPE03926,46.031322,10.847397,172
SHAPE03926,46.031467,10.846961,173
SHAPE03926,46.031467,10.846961,174
SHAPE03926,46.031475,10.846942,175
SHAPE03926,46.03163,10.846469,176
SHAPE03926,46.031864,10.845761,177
SHAPE03926,46.031906,10.845529,178
SHAPE03926,46.0319,10.845291,179
SHAPE03926,46.03185,10.845009,180
SHAPE03926,46.031776,10.844822,181
SHAPE03926,46.031696,10.844699,182
SHAPE03926,46.03155,10.844549,183
SHAPE03926,46.0314,10.844419,184
SHAPE03926,46.031044,10.844082,185
SHAPE03926,46.03029,10.843374,186
SHAPE03926,46.030277,10.843355,187
SHAPE03926,46.029793,10.84263,188
SHAPE03926,46.029594,10.842335,189
SHAPE03926,46.029427,10.842082,190
SHAPE03926,46.02936,10.841977,191
SHAPE03926,46.02933,10.841933,192
SHAPE03926,46.02933,10.841933,193
SHAPE03926,46.02927,10.841843,194
SHAPE03926,46.029198,10.841755,195
SHAPE03926,46.029034,10.841562,196
SHAPE03926,46.02877,10.84133,197
SHAPE03926,46.028606,10.841259,198
SHAPE03926,46.028496,10.841213,199
SHAPE03926,46.0284,10.841172,200
SHAPE03926,46.028008,10.841003,201
SHAPE03926,46.02773,10.840884,202
SHAPE03926,46.02553,10.839946,203
SHAPE03926,46.025417,10.83989,204
SHAPE03926,46.02531,10.839828,205
SHAPE03926,46.025238,10.839774,206
SHAPE03926,46.02522,10.83976,207
SHAPE03926,46.02484,10.83936,208
SHAPE03926,46.02464,10.839158,209
SHAPE03926,46.024593,10.839086,210
SHAPE03926,46.024548,10.83902,211
SHAPE03926,46.024517,10.838974,212
SHAPE03926,46.0245,10.838952,213
SHAPE03926,46.024483,10.838838,214
SHAPE03926,46.024483,10.838759,215
SHAPE03926,46.024483,10.838759,216
SHAPE03926,46.024483,10.838721,217
SHAPE03926,46.02451,10.838581,218
SHAPE03926,46.024582,10.838455,219
SHAPE03926,46.0249,10.838135,220
SHAPE03926,46.025112,10.837798,221
SHAPE03926,46.02516,10.837718,222
SHAPE03926,46.025204,10.837475,223
SHAPE03926,46.025196,10.837422,224
SHAPE03926,46.025185,10.837328,225
SHAPE03926,46.025143,10.837183,226
SHAPE03926,46.025047,10.837028,227
SHAPE03926,46.025,10.836975,228
SHAPE03926,46.024757,10.836484,229
SHAPE03926,46.024757,10.836484,230
SHAPE03926,46.024666,10.8363,231
SHAPE03926,46.02459,10.836155,232
SHAPE03926,46.024437,10.835855,233
SHAPE03926,46.024387,10.835675,234
SHAPE03926,46.024364,10.835472,235
SHAPE03926,46.024403,10.835208,236
SHAPE03926,46.02448,10.835043,237
SHAPE03926,46.024883,10.834536,238
SHAPE03926,46.024982,10.834373,239
SHAPE03926,46.025032,10.834239,240
SHAPE03926,46.025066,10.833993,241
SHAPE03926,46.02504,10.83376,242
SHAPE03926,46.024956,10.833487,243
SHAPE03926,46.024925,10.833319,244
SHAPE03926,46.02496,10.833189,245
SHAPE03926,46.02504,10.833129,246
SHAPE03926,46.025124,10.833156,247
SHAPE03926,46.02519,10.833245,248
SHAPE03926,46.025208,10.833383,249
SHAPE03926,46.025208,10.833508,250
SHAPE03926,46.025223,10.833618,251
SHAPE03926,46.0253,10.833858,252
SHAPE03926,46.02616,10.83523,253
SHAPE03926,46.02626,10.835277,254
SHAPE03926,46.026356,10.83527,255
SHAPE03926,46.02645,10.835177,256
SHAPE03926,46.026512,10.834989,257
SHAPE03926,46.0265,10.834859,258
SHAPE03926,46.026443,10.834732,259
SHAPE03926,46.025997,10.834018,260
SHAPE03926,46.025932,10.833661,261
SHAPE03926,46.025967,10.833318,262
SHAPE03926,46.02615,10.833021,263
SHAPE03926,46.02648,10.832607,264
SHAPE03926,46.026577,10.832452,265
SHAPE03926,46.02664,10.832191,266
SHAPE03926,46.026627,10.831982,267
SHAPE03926,46.02659,10.831759,268
SHAPE03926,46.026493,10.831285,269
SHAPE03926,46.02649,10.830871,270
SHAPE03926,46.02653,10.828137,271
SHAPE03926,46.026596,10.827837,272
SHAPE03926,46.0267,10.827581,273
SHAPE03926,46.026787,10.827346,274
SHAPE03926,46.026913,10.827158,275
SHAPE03926,46.027027,10.827026,276
SHAPE03926,46.027157,10.826952,277
SHAPE03926,46.027386,10.826826,278
SHAPE03926,46.02746,10.826682,279
SHAPE03926,46.027428,10.826517,280
SHAPE03926,46.02735,10.826378,281
SHAPE03926,46.027237,10.826286,282
SHAPE03926,46.027122,10.826161,283
SHAPE03926,46.02705,10.825959,284
SHAPE03926,46.02706,10.825762,285
SHAPE03926,46.02712,10.825583,286
SHAPE03926,46.02724,10.825457,287
SHAPE03926,46.027397,10.825408,288
SHAPE03926,46.027504,10.825443,289
SHAPE03926,46.027565,10.82549,290
SHAPE03926,46.02763,10.825569,291
SHAPE03926,46.027813,10.826057,292
SHAPE03926,46.027866,10.826171,293
SHAPE03926,46.02794,10.826271,294
SHAPE03926,46.028038,10.826377,295
SHAPE03926,46.028202,10.82648,296
SHAPE03926,46.028378,10.826597,297
SHAPE03926,46.028538,10.826774,298
SHAPE03926,46.02862,10.826893,299
SHAPE03926,46.028683,10.826977,300
SHAPE03926,46.028732,10.827021,301
SHAPE03926,46.028793,10.827042,302
SHAPE03926,46.028828,10.827035,303
SHAPE03926,46.028866,10.827016,304
SHAPE03926,46.02891,10.826963,305
SHAPE03926,46.028923,10.826898,306
SHAPE03926,46.028923,10.826836,307
SHAPE03926,46.0289,10.826779,308
SHAPE03926,46.028862,10.826729,309
SHAPE03926,46.028828,10.826704,310
SHAPE03926,46.02876,10.826671,311
SHAPE03926,46.028732,10.826656,312
SHAPE03926,46.028732,10.826656,313
SHAPE03926,46.02867,10.826625,314
SHAPE03926,46.028625,10.826589,315
SHAPE03926,46.028584,10.826539,316
SHAPE03926,46.02856,10.826454,317
SHAPE03926,46.02855,10.826379,318
SHAPE03926,46.02855,10.826285,319
SHAPE03926,46.028572,10.826191,320
SHAPE03926,46.02862,10.826066,321
SHAPE03926,46.02868,10.825905,322
SHAPE03926,46.02873,10.825703,323
SHAPE03926,46.028732,10.825546,324
SHAPE03926,46.0287,10.825119,325
SHAPE03926,46.0287,10.824982,326
SHAPE03926,46.028687,10.824281,327
SHAPE03926,46.028675,10.823712,328
SHAPE03926,46.028675,10.823712,329
SHAPE03926,46.02867,10.823582,330
SHAPE03926,46.02866,10.823021,331
SHAPE03926,46.028645,10.822872,332
SHAPE03926,46.028637,10.822754,333
SHAPE03926,46.02862,10.822563,334
SHAPE03926,46.028595,10.822271,335
SHAPE03926,46.028564,10.821989,336
SHAPE03926,46.02856,10.821967,337
SHAPE03926,46.028492,10.821784,338
SHAPE03926,46.028408,10.821687,339
SHAPE03926,46.028343,10.821645,340
SHAPE03926,46.028282,10.821632,341
SHAPE03926,46.027996,10.821647,342
SHAPE03926,46.02769,10.821662,343
SHAPE03926,46.0274,10.821696,344
SHAPE03926,46.027294,10.821686,345
SHAPE03926,46.027218,10.821636,346
SHAPE03926,46.02718,10.821589,347
SHAPE03926,46.02714,10.821544,348
SHAPE03926,46.02709,10.821412,349
SHAPE03926,46.026978,10.821012,350
SHAPE03926,46.026886,10.820784,351
SHAPE03926,46.026863,10.820752,352
SHAPE03926,46.026863,10.820752,353
SHAPE03926,46.026627,10.820401,354
SHAPE03926,46.02637,10.820133,355
SHAPE03926,46.02636,10.820117,356
SHAPE03926,46.026337,10.820096,357
SHAPE03926,46.026253,10.82005,358
SHAPE03926,46.026165,10.820003,359
SHAPE03926,46.025887,10.81995,360
SHAPE03926,46.025578,10.820019,361
SHAPE03926,46.025364,10.820067,362
SHAPE03926,46.02503,10.820142,363
SHAPE03926,46.02496,10.820272,364
SHAPE03926,46.02482,10.820439,365
SHAPE03926,46.024654,10.820549,366
SHAPE03926,46.02437,10.820613,367
SHAPE03926,46.024105,10.820653,368
SHAPE03926,46.02395,10.820661,369
SHAPE03926,46.02327,10.820395,370
SHAPE03926,46.02285,10.820141,371
SHAPE03926,46.02267,10.820067,372
SHAPE03926,46.022568,10.819802,373
SHAPE03926,46.022568,10.819802,374
SHAPE03926,46.022545,10.819739,375
SHAPE03926,46.022522,10.819659,376
SHAPE03926,46.02249,10.819416,377
SHAPE03926,46.022472,10.819254,378
SHAPE03926,46.02239,10.818501,379
SHAPE03926,46.022354,10.818233,380
SHAPE03926,46.022327,10.817991,381
SHAPE03926,46.022293,10.817706,382
SHAPE03926,46.022247,10.817309,383
SHAPE03926,46.022205,10.816922,384
SHAPE03926,46.02195,10.816025,385
SHAPE03926,46.021706,10.815461,386
SHAPE03926,46.0215,10.815105,387
SHAPE03926,46.021206,10.814729,388
SHAPE03926,46.02113,10.814658,389
SHAPE03926,46.020573,10.814139,390
SHAPE03926,46.02039,10.813968,391
SHAPE03926,46.019657,10.812745,392
SHAPE03926,46.019596,10.812646,393
SHAPE03926,46.01956,10.81259,394
SHAPE03926,46.019413,10.81248,395
SHAPE03926,46.019165,10.812372,396
SHAPE03926,46.0191,10.812353,397
SHAPE03926,46.019066,10.812343,398
SHAPE03926,46.018677,10.812225,399
SHAPE03926,46.018394,10.81204,400
SHAPE03926,46.018364,10.812016,401
SHAPE03926,46.018246,10.81191,402
SHAPE03926,46.018204,10.811872,403
SHAPE03926,46.018173,10.811849,404
SHAPE03926,46.018173,10.811849,405
SHAPE03926,46.018047,10.811753,406
SHAPE03926,46.0178,10.811462,407
SHAPE03926,46.017586,10.811279,408
SHAPE03926,46.017437,10.811199,409
SHAPE03926,46.017277,10.811197,410
SHAPE03926,46.017273,10.811197,411
SHAPE03926,46.01712,10.811274,412
SHAPE03926,46.017086,10.811291,413
SHAPE03926,46.017017,10.811338,414
SHAPE03926,46.016907,10.811414,415
SHAPE03926,46.016705,10.811513,416
SHAPE03926,46.01666,10.811523,417
SHAPE03926,46.01658,10.811542,418
SHAPE03926,46.01636,10.811518,419
SHAPE03926,46.01605,10.811406,420
SHAPE03926,46.01568,10.811274,421
SHAPE03926,46.01537,10.811172,422
SHAPE03926,46.015224,10.811123,423
SHAPE03926,46.015003,10.811049,424
SHAPE03926,46.01492,10.811017,425
SHAPE03926,46.01483,10.810983,426
SHAPE03926,46.01487,10.811029,427
SHAPE03926,46.01487,10.811029,428
SHAPE03926,46.01483,10.810983,429
SHAPE03926,46.014668,10.810862,430
SHAPE03926,46.01438,10.810903,431
SHAPE03926,46.014263,10.81096,432
SHAPE03926,46.01423,10.810977,433
SHAPE03926,46.014187,10.811009,434
SHAPE03926,46.01415,10.811057,435
SHAPE03926,46.014137,10.811113,436
SHAPE03926,46.014153,10.811477,437
SHAPE03926,46.014156,10.811596,438
SHAPE03926,46.01414,10.811697,439
SHAPE03926,46.014126,10.811809,440
SHAPE03926,46.014103,10.811902,441
SHAPE03926,46.01394,10.812158,442
SHAPE03926,46.013817,10.812342,443
SHAPE03926,46.013683,10.812625,444
SHAPE03926,46.013668,10.812783,445
SHAPE03926,46.013683,10.812921,446
SHAPE03926,46.01373,10.813091,447
SHAPE03926,46.013897,10.813376,448
SHAPE03926,46.013943,10.813457,449
SHAPE03926,46.013954,10.813475,450
SHAPE03926,46.014263,10.813957,451
SHAPE03926,46.01437,10.814187,452
SHAPE03926,46.01448,10.814536,453
SHAPE03926,46.01454,10.814631,454
SHAPE03926,46.01457,10.814674,455
SHAPE03926,46.014614,10.814743,456
SHAPE03926,46.01479,10.814885,457
SHAPE03926,46.015007,10.814987,458
SHAPE03926,46.01541,10.815366,459
SHAPE03926,46.01556,10.815508,460
SHAPE03926,46.01594,10.815892,461
SHAPE03926,46.016,10.815945,462
SHAPE03926,46.016,10.815945,463
SHAPE03926,46.01617,10.816106,464
SHAPE03926,46.016315,10.816241,465
SHAPE03926,46.0166,10.816528,466
SHAPE03926,46.017178,10.8174,467
SHAPE03926,46.017532,10.817708,468
SHAPE03926,46.01766,10.817775,469
SHAPE03926,46.017925,10.817913,470
SHAPE03926,46.01796,10.817937,471
SHAPE03926,46.01821,10.818115,472
SHAPE03926,46.018654,10.81858,473
SHAPE03926,46.018642,10.818611,474
SHAPE03926,46.018642,10.818611,475
SHAPE03926,46.018654,10.81858,476
SHAPE03926,46.01871,10.818633,477
SHAPE03926,46.01874,10.818665,478
SHAPE03926,46.018887,10.818808,479
SHAPE03926,46.01897,10.818937,480
SHAPE03926,46.018986,10.819041,481
SHAPE03926,46.018734,10.819917,482
SHAPE03926,46.018642,10.820098,483
SHAPE03926,46.018562,10.820164,484
SHAPE03926,46.01848,10.820174,485
SHAPE03926,46.018223,10.8201,486
SHAPE03926,46.018192,10.820086,487
SHAPE03926,46.018177,10.820082,488
SHAPE03926,46.01767,10.819869,489
SHAPE03926,46.01741,10.819759,490
SHAPE03926,46.017376,10.819757,491
SHAPE03926,46.017235,10.819749,492
SHAPE03926,46.01717,10.819745,493
SHAPE03926,46.01714,10.819759,494
SHAPE03926,46.017063,10.819798,495
SHAPE03926,46.01704,10.819823,496
SHAPE03926,46.01704,10.819823,497
SHAPE03926,46.017006,10.819868,498
SHAPE03926,46.016964,10.819915,499
SHAPE03926,46.016808,10.819921,500
SHAPE03926,46.016693,10.819974,501
SHAPE03926,46.01666,10.819989,502
SHAPE03926,46.016525,10.820016,503
SHAPE03926,46.01651,10.820019,504
SHAPE03926,46.016285,10.820106,505
SHAPE03926,46.016262,10.820119,506
SHAPE03926,46.01611,10.820213,507
SHAPE03926,46.015953,10.820331,508
SHAPE03926,46.01579,10.820371,509
SHAPE03926,46.015713,10.82039,510
SHAPE03926,46.01544,10.820482,511
SHAPE03926,46.01542,10.820503,512
SHAPE03926,46.01545,10.820572,513
SHAPE03926,46.01543,10.820623,514
SHAPE03926,46.015373,10.820786,515
SHAPE03926,46.0153,10.820884,516
SHAPE03926,46.015263,10.82093,517
SHAPE03926,46.014977,10.820906,518
SHAPE03926,46.01487,10.820927,519
SHAPE03926,46.014717,10.820988,520
SHAPE03926,46.014668,10.821015,521
SHAPE03926,46.01462,10.821054,522
SHAPE03926,46.014484,10.821157,523
SHAPE03926,46.014114,10.821387,524
SHAPE03926,46.01389,10.821493,525
SHAPE03926,46.013767,10.821539,526
SHAPE03926,46.013374,10.821651,527
SHAPE03926,46.013187,10.821685,528
SHAPE03926,46.01304,10.82174,529
SHAPE03926,46.01289,10.821793,530
SHAPE03926,46.012753,10.821887,531
SHAPE03926,46.012577,10.822013,532
SHAPE03926,46.012424,10.822145,533
SHAPE03926,46.012276,10.82223,534
SHAPE03926,46.012146,10.822297,535
SHAPE03926,46.012005,10.822309,536
SHAPE03926,46.011913,10.822298,537
SHAPE03926,46.01186,10.822274,538
SHAPE03926,46.01176,10.822245,539
SHAPE03926,46.01166,10.822199,540
SHAPE03926,46.011543,10.8221,541
SHAPE03926,46.011436,10.821978,542
SHAPE03926,46.011276,10.821688,543
SHAPE03926,46.011063,10.821234,544
SHAPE03926,46.010532,10.820081,545
SHAPE03926,46.010357,10.819727,546
SHAPE03926,46.01023,10.819517,547
SHAPE03926,46.010178,10.819469,548
SHAPE03926,46.010075,10.819428,549
SHAPE03926,46.00998,10.819408,550
SHAPE03926,46.009907,10.819423,551
SHAPE03926,46.009823,10.819448,552
SHAPE03926,46.009754,10.81951,553
SHAPE03926,46.00968,10.819574,554
SHAPE03926,46.009525,10.819921,555
SHAPE03926,46.00942,10.820209,556
SHAPE03926,46.009342,10.82041,557
SHAPE03926,46.00928,10.820623,558
SHAPE03926,46.009262,10.820793,559
SHAPE03926,46.009243,10.821242,560
SHAPE03926,46.009228,10.82143,561
SHAPE03926,46.009205,10.821618,562
SHAPE03926,46.009148,10.821798,563
SHAPE03926,46.009064,10.821969,564
SHAPE03926,46.00829,10.823117,565
SHAPE03926,46.00818,10.823306,566
SHAPE03926,46.008076,10.823507,567
SHAPE03926,46.008003,10.823674,568
SHAPE03926,46.007942,10.823851,569
SHAPE03926,46.007835,10.824223,570
SHAPE03926,46.00775,10.824555,571
SHAPE03926,46.0075,10.825645,572
SHAPE03926,46.006927,10.828093,573
SHAPE03926,46.00685,10.828394,574
SHAPE03926,46.00678,10.828695,575
SHAPE03926,46.00669,10.828997,576
SHAPE03926,46.006565,10.829362,577
SHAPE03926,46.005596,10.831967,578
SHAPE03926,46.005558,10.832065,579
SHAPE03926,46.005558,10.832065,580
SHAPE03926,46.00533,10.832624,581
SHAPE03926,46.00522,10.832945,582
SHAPE03926,46.00512,10.833266,583
SHAPE03926,46.004993,10.833771,584
SHAPE03926,46.004887,10.834285,585
SHAPE03926,46.00486,10.83444,586
SHAPE03926,46.004784,10.834966,587
SHAPE03926,46.004734,10.835499,588
SHAPE03926,46.00471,10.835861,589
SHAPE03926,46.004684,10.836672,590
SHAPE03926,46.004616,10.838573,591
SHAPE03926,46.004597,10.838868,592
SHAPE03926,46.00461,10.839277,593
SHAPE03926,46.004635,10.83948,594
SHAPE03926,46.00469,10.839746,595
SHAPE03926,46.004757,10.840109,596
SHAPE03926,46.004765,10.840158,597
SHAPE03926,46.004833,10.84058,598
SHAPE03926,46.004856,10.840792,599
SHAPE03926,46.004868,10.8409,600
SHAPE03926,46.00488,10.841072,601
SHAPE03926,46.004887,10.84121,602
SHAPE03926,46.004845,10.841607,603
SHAPE03926,46.004795,10.841862,604
SHAPE03926,46.004765,10.841974,605
SHAPE03926,46.004604,10.842231,606
SHAPE03926,46.004322,10.84214,607
SHAPE03933,46.224598,10.825328,1
SHAPE03933,46.224648,10.825408,2
SHAPE03933,46.224663,10.825433,3
SHAPE03933,46.2247,10.825501,4
SHAPE03933,46.22497,10.825998,5
SHAPE03933,46.225006,10.826041,6
SHAPE03933,46.225094,10.826108,7
SHAPE03933,46.225246,10.826207,8
SHAPE03933,46.225372,10.826358,9
SHAPE03933,46.225407,10.826414,10
SHAPE03933,46.225414,10.826493,11
SHAPE03933,46.225426,10.826719,12
SHAPE03933,46.225445,10.826941,13
SHAPE03933,46.2255,10.827168,14
SHAPE03933,46.225563,10.827345,15
SHAPE03933,46.22556,10.827441,16
SHAPE03933,46.225544,10.827536,17
SHAPE03933,46.225536,10.827564,18
SHAPE03933,46.225533,10.827596,19
SHAPE03933,46.22554,10.827626,20
SHAPE03933,46.22555,10.827651,21
SHAPE03933,46.22557,10.82767,22
SHAPE03933,46.22559,10.82768,23
SHAPE03933,46.225613,10.82768,24
SHAPE03933,46.22563,10.827669,25
SHAPE03933,46.22573,10.82769,26
SHAPE03933,46.225838,10.827724,27
SHAPE03933,46.225994,10.827888,28
SHAPE03933,46.225994,10.827888,29
SHAPE03933,46.226048,10.827943,30
SHAPE03933,46.226078,10.827968,31
SHAPE03933,46.226215,10.828083,32
SHAPE03933,46.226395,10.828145,33
SHAPE03933,46.226433,10.828159,34
SHAPE03933,46.226604,10.828218,35
SHAPE03933,46.22692,10.828261,36
SHAPE03933,46.227207,10.828388,37
SHAPE03933,46.227314,10.828436,38
SHAPE03933,46.22761,10.828535,39
SHAPE03933,46.22776,10.828537,40
SHAPE03933,46.228,10.82854,41
SHAPE03933,46.22824,10.828527,42
SHAPE03933,46.228382,10.828536,43
SHAPE03933,46.228447,10.828539,44
SHAPE03933,46.228558,10.828591,45
SHAPE03933,46.229065,10.828715,46
SHAPE03933,46.22947,10.828678,47
SHAPE03933,46.22978,10.828602,48
SHAPE03933,46.229927,10.828564,49
SHAPE03933,46.230087,10.828442,50
SHAPE03933,46.230255,10.828097,51
SHAPE03933,46.230335,10.827879,52
SHAPE03933,46.230335,10.827879,53
SHAPE03933,46.230347,10.827845,54
SHAPE03933,46.230415,10.827653,55
SHAPE03933,46.23046,10.827551,56
SHAPE03933,46.230507,10.827457,57
SHAPE03933,46.2306,10.827291,58
SHAPE03933,46.23068,10.827215,59
SHAPE03933,46.23077,10.82715,60
SHAPE03933,46.23083,10.827126,61
SHAPE03933,46.23087,10.827092,62
SHAPE03933,46.230972,10.827122,63
SHAPE03933,46.231113,10.827135,64
SHAPE03933,46.23134,10.827158,65
SHAPE03933,46.231487,10.827222,66
SHAPE03933,46.23178,10.827134,67
SHAPE03933,46.231796,10.827133,68
SHAPE03933,46.231865,10.827127,69
SHAPE03933,46.2319,10.827124,70
SHAPE03933,46.231987,10.827116,71
SHAPE03933,46.232307,10.827315,72
SHAPE03933,46.23241,10.827381,73
SHAPE03933,46.23253,10.8274,74
SHAPE03933,46.23264,10.827362,75
SHAPE03933,46.23321,10.826901,76
SHAPE03933,46.233395,10.826764,77
SHAPE03933,46.233612,10.826541,78
SHAPE03933,46.233997,10.826047,79
SHAPE03933,46.233997,10.826047,80
SHAPE03933,46.234035,10.825979,81
SHAPE03933,46.23411,10.825846,82
SHAPE03933,46.234398,10.82537,83
SHAPE03933,46.23458,10.824947,84
SHAPE03933,46.234592,10.824601,85
SHAPE03933,46.234604,10.824169,86
SHAPE03933,46.23461,10.823862,87
SHAPE03933,46.235023,10.824046,88
SHAPE03933,46.235203,10.82406,89
SHAPE03933,46.235226,10.824126,90
SHAPE03933,46.235268,10.824183,91
SHAPE03933,46.2354,10.824296,92
SHAPE03933,46.23552,10.824534,93
SHAPE03933,46.235577,10.824725,94
SHAPE03933,46.235607,10.824966,95
SHAPE03933,46.23561,10.825121,96
SHAPE03933,46.235577,10.825742,97
SHAPE03933,46.23555,10.826093,98
SHAPE03933,46.23544,10.826414,99
SHAPE03933,46.23544,10.826414,100
SHAPE03933,46.235416,10.826475,101
SHAPE03933,46.235405,10.826511,102
SHAPE03933,46.235355,10.826703,103
SHAPE03933,46.23526,10.827034,104
SHAPE03933,46.23523,10.827161,105
SHAPE03933,46.235172,10.82742,106
SHAPE03933,46.235165,10.827619,107
SHAPE03933,46.23517,10.828011,108
SHAPE03933,46.2352,10.828633,109
SHAPE03933,46.235176,10.82892,110
SHAPE03933,46.235134,10.829189,111
SHAPE03933,46.23495,10.829781,112
SHAPE03933,46.23481,10.830254,113
SHAPE03933,46.234707,10.830613,114
SHAPE03933,46.23468,10.830889,115
SHAPE03933,46.234684,10.831182,116
SHAPE03933,46.234734,10.831476,117
SHAPE03933,46.234726,10.831641,118
SHAPE03933,46.234707,10.831779,119
SHAPE03933,46.234634,10.831962,120
SHAPE03933,46.234566,10.832139,121
SHAPE03933,46.234547,10.832333,122
SHAPE03933,46.234573,10.832467,123
SHAPE03933,46.234623,10.832603,124
SHAPE03933,46.234924,10.832911,125
SHAPE03933,46.23506,10.833145,126
SHAPE03933,46.235188,10.833397,127
SHAPE03933,46.23562,10.834395,128
SHAPE03933,46.235767,10.834722,129
SHAPE03933,46.235863,10.834893,130
SHAPE03933,46.235977,10.835038,131
SHAPE03933,46.236282,10.835372,132
SHAPE03933,46.236294,10.835381,133
SHAPE03933,46.236294,10.835381,134
SHAPE03933,46.236397,10.835475,135
SHAPE03933,46.236454,10.835528,136
SHAPE03933,46.23657,10.835595,137
SHAPE03933,46.23669,10.835634,138
SHAPE03933,46.23676,10.835646,139
SHAPE03933,46.23682,10.835649,140
SHAPE03933,46.23697,10.83562,141
SHAPE03933,46.237076,10.835583,142
SHAPE03933,46.237312,10.835501,143
SHAPE03933,46.237522,10.835443,144
SHAPE03933,46.23772,10.835457,145
SHAPE03933,46.237972,10.835574,146
SHAPE03933,46.238377,10.835768,147
SHAPE03933,46.238815,10.836003,148
SHAPE03933,46.239014,10.836093,149
SHAPE03933,46.23923,10.836139,150
SHAPE03933,46.239395,10.83611,151
SHAPE03933,46.23958,10.836004,152
SHAPE03933,46.239746,10.835955,153
SHAPE03933,46.2402,10.835983,154
SHAPE03933,46.24044,10.83605,155
SHAPE03933,46.2406,10.83617,156
SHAPE03933,46.24074,10.836329,157
SHAPE03933,46.240868,10.836544,158
SHAPE03933,46.240963,10.836821,159
SHAPE03933,46.24109,10.83726,160
SHAPE03933,46.24124,10.837492,161
SHAPE03933,46.24139,10.837616,162
SHAPE03933,46.241512,10.837731,163
SHAPE03933,46.24163,10.837868,164
SHAPE03933,46.241726,10.838055,165
SHAPE03933,46.241863,10.83835,166
SHAPE03933,46.24195,10.838545,167
SHAPE03933,46.242218,10.839124,168
SHAPE03933,46.24229,10.839277,169
SHAPE03933,46.242393,10.839444,170
SHAPE03933,46.242462,10.839526,171
SHAPE03933,46.242496,10.839568,172
SHAPE03933,46.242607,10.839673,173
SHAPE03933,46.24269,10.839745,174
SHAPE03933,46.242996,10.840007,175
SHAPE03933,46.242996,10.840007,176
SHAPE03933,46.24311,10.840106,177
SHAPE03933,46.24324,10.840234,178
SHAPE03933,46.243362,10.840356,179
SHAPE03933,46.243546,10.840625,180
SHAPE03933,46.245007,10.842957,181
SHAPE03933,46.245197,10.843249,182
SHAPE03933,46.245323,10.84358,183
SHAPE03933,46.245354,10.843657,184
SHAPE03933,46.245415,10.843879,185
SHAPE03933,46.245514,10.844151,186
SHAPE03933,46.246025,10.844877,187
SHAPE03933,46.24622,10.845115,188
SHAPE03933,46.24636,10.845181,189
SHAPE03933,46.246426,10.845197,190
SHAPE03933,46.246532,10.845184,191
SHAPE03933,46.24718,10.845034,192
SHAPE03933,46.247387,10.84503,193
SHAPE03933,46.247566,10.845028,194
SHAPE03933,46.248077,10.845294,195
SHAPE03933,46.24871,10.845757,196
SHAPE03933,46.249573,10.846231,197
SHAPE03933,46.25026,10.846444,198
SHAPE03933,46.25063,10.846546,199
SHAPE03933,46.250973,10.846661,200
SHAPE03933,46.251183,10.846806,201
SHAPE03933,46.25132,10.847075,202
SHAPE03933,46.25139,10.847398,203
SHAPE03933,46.251472,10.84785,204
SHAPE03933,46.251537,10.848166,205
SHAPE03933,46.251587,10.848338,206
SHAPE03933,46.25164,10.848488,207
SHAPE03933,46.251755,10.848669,208
SHAPE03933,46.25195,10.848869,209
SHAPE03933,46.252274,10.849146,210
SHAPE03933,46.25321,10.849972,211
SHAPE03933,46.253784,10.850482,212
SHAPE03933,46.255047,10.851741,213
SHAPE03933,46.256184,10.85269,214
SHAPE03933,46.256863,10.853223,215
SHAPE03933,46.25729,10.853486,216
SHAPE03933,46.257893,10.853779,217
SHAPE03933,46.25807,10.853795,218
SHAPE03933,46.25871,10.853674,219
SHAPE03933,46.259094,10.853585,220
SHAPE03933,46.259377,10.853533,221
SHAPE03933,46.259533,10.853551,222
SHAPE03933,46.259632,10.853627,223
SHAPE03933,46.259712,10.853712,224
SHAPE03933,46.259815,10.853953,225
SHAPE03933,46.259922,10.854347,226
SHAPE03933,46.26014,10.854848,227
SHAPE03933,46.26014,10.854848,228
SHAPE03933,46.26018,10.85494,229
SHAPE03933,46.260303,10.855246,230
SHAPE03933,46.260384,10.855584,231
SHAPE03933,46.26045,10.855871,232
SHAPE03933,46.260574,10.856287,233
SHAPE03933,46.26086,10.856554,234
SHAPE03933,46.261307,10.856917,235
SHAPE03933,46.261707,10.85743,236
SHAPE03933,46.262726,10.858733,237
SHAPE03933,46.26306,10.859068,238
SHAPE03933,46.26347,10.859341,239
SHAPE03933,46.26385,10.859584,240
SHAPE03933,46.264183,10.859864,241
SHAPE03933,46.264748,10.860477,242
SHAPE03933,46.26535,10.861086,243
SHAPE03933,46.26551,10.8612,244
SHAPE03933,46.26574,10.861335,245
SHAPE03933,46.266056,10.861423,246
SHAPE03933,46.266357,10.86145,247
SHAPE03933,46.267014,10.861531,248
SHAPE03933,46.267616,10.86163,249
SHAPE03933,46.268116,10.861791,250
SHAPE03933,46.26865,10.861955,251
SHAPE03933,46.269146,10.862186,252
SHAPE03933,46.26957,10.862377,253
SHAPE03933,46.270042,10.862395,254
SHAPE03933,46.271255,10.862164,255
SHAPE03933,46.272346,10.861761,256
SHAPE03933,46.27269,10.861563,257
SHAPE03933,46.272995,10.861318,258
SHAPE03933,46.273426,10.860862,259
SHAPE03933,46.273857,10.860296,260
SHAPE03933,46.274017,10.859982,261
SHAPE03933,46.274113,10.859821,262
SHAPE03933,46.274204,10.859742,263
SHAPE03933,46.274273,10.859704,264
SHAPE03933,46.27439,10.859667,265
SHAPE03933,46.27455,10.859666,266
SHAPE03933,46.27536,10.859754,267
SHAPE03933,46.27606,10.859674,268
SHAPE03933,46.27616,10.859665,269
SHAPE03933,46.27616,10.859665,270
SHAPE03933,46.27655,10.859627,271
SHAPE03933,46.2768,10.859602,272
SHAPE03933,46.27748,10.859467,273
SHAPE03933,46.277668,10.859385,274
SHAPE03933,46.277794,10.859218,275
SHAPE03933,46.277973,10.858769,276
SHAPE03933,46.278214,10.858419,277
SHAPE03933,46.278313,10.858352,278
SHAPE03933,46.27836,10.858338,279
SHAPE03933,46.278442,10.858344,280
SHAPE03933,46.278492,10.858368,281
SHAPE03933,46.27853,10.8584,282
SHAPE03933,46.278564,10.858491,283
SHAPE03933,46.278625,10.858978,284
SHAPE03933,46.27872,10.85969,285
SHAPE03933,46.27875,10.859888,286
SHAPE03933,46.278786,10.860101,287
SHAPE03933,46.278885,10.860333,288
SHAPE03933,46.279064,10.860472,289
SHAPE03933,46.27957,10.86078,290
SHAPE03933,46.279835,10.860956,291
SHAPE03933,46.280903,10.861584,292
SHAPE03933,46.281326,10.862039,293
SHAPE03933,46.281715,10.862325,294
SHAPE03933,46.282238,10.862601,295
SHAPE03933,46.28267,10.862858,296
SHAPE03933,46.283382,10.863177,297
SHAPE03933,46.283924,10.863368,298
SHAPE03933,46.284184,10.863464,299
SHAPE03933,46.28428,10.863478,300
SHAPE03933,46.284336,10.863446,301
SHAPE03933,46.284416,10.863395,302
SHAPE03933,46.284523,10.863271,303
SHAPE03933,46.284622,10.863161,304
SHAPE03933,46.28479,10.863004,305
SHAPE03933,46.28504,10.862841,306
SHAPE03933,46.285202,10.862805,307
SHAPE03933,46.285313,10.862867,308
SHAPE03933,46.285393,10.86297,309
SHAPE03933,46.285454,10.863247,310
SHAPE03933,46.285503,10.863687,311
SHAPE03933,46.285507,10.863959,312
SHAPE03933,46.285507,10.864182,313
SHAPE03933,46.285515,10.864319,314
SHAPE03933,46.28558,10.864447,315
SHAPE03933,46.285767,10.864548,316
SHAPE03933,46.28637,10.864911,317
SHAPE03933,46.28661,10.865141,318
SHAPE03933,46.286846,10.865569,319
SHAPE03933,46.287033,10.865826,320
SHAPE03933,46.28726,10.865965,321
SHAPE03933,46.287476,10.866054,322
SHAPE03933,46.28768,10.86609,323
SHAPE03933,46.288044,10.866052,324
SHAPE03933,46.288433,10.865987,325
SHAPE03933,46.288788,10.866012,326
SHAPE03933,46.289516,10.866189,327
SHAPE03933,46.290398,10.866339,328
SHAPE03933,46.291023,10.86637,329
SHAPE03933,46.291115,10.866362,330
SHAPE03933,46.291386,10.866369,331
SHAPE03933,46.29163,10.866441,332
SHAPE03933,46.291977,10.866574,333
SHAPE03933,46.29244,10.86672,334
SHAPE03933,46.29295,10.866831,335
SHAPE03933,46.293373,10.866864,336
SHAPE03933,46.293633,10.866776,337
SHAPE03933,46.293842,10.866702,338
SHAPE03933,46.294006,10.866689,339
SHAPE03933,46.294144,10.866758,340
SHAPE03933,46.294533,10.867011,341
SHAPE03933,46.29468,10.867043,342
SHAPE03933,46.29515,10.867056,343
SHAPE03933,46.296406,10.867306,344
SHAPE03933,46.296787,10.867411,345
SHAPE03933,46.297356,10.86752,346
SHAPE03933,46.297394,10.867504,347
SHAPE03933,46.297417,10.867471,348
SHAPE03933,46.297417,10.867471,349
SHAPE03933,46.297432,10.867445,350
SHAPE03933,46.29749,10.867369,351
SHAPE03933,46.29753,10.867352,352
SHAPE03933,46.297615,10.867393,353
SHAPE03933,46.29769,10.867472,354
SHAPE03933,46.297745,10.867523,355
SHAPE03933,46.29777,10.867573,356
SHAPE03933,46.29793,10.867599,357
SHAPE03933,46.298332,10.867656,358
SHAPE03933,46.298775,10.86769,359
SHAPE03933,46.299316,10.867724,360
SHAPE03933,46.29972,10.867798,361
SHAPE03933,46.29987,10.867825,362
SHAPE03933,46.300354,10.868021,363
SHAPE03933,46.300583,10.86809,364
SHAPE03933,46.300842,10.86812,365
SHAPE03933,46.30113,10.86812,366
SHAPE03933,46.30132,10.868096,367
SHAPE03933,46.301773,10.867967,368
SHAPE03933,46.302464,10.867641,369
SHAPE03933,46.302887,10.867284,370
SHAPE03933,46.303375,10.86703,371
SHAPE03933,46.303978,10.867057,372
SHAPE03933,46.304512,10.867102,373
SHAPE03933,46.304592,10.867097,374
SHAPE03933,46.304638,10.867086,375
SHAPE03933,46.304638,10.867086,376
SHAPE03933,46.305435,10.866918,377
SHAPE03933,46.3056,10.866794,378
SHAPE03933,46.305733,10.866543,379
SHAPE03933,46.305817,10.865802,380
SHAPE03933,46.305912,10.86482,381
SHAPE03933,46.305923,10.864529,382
SHAPE03933,46.305885,10.864357,383
SHAPE03933,46.305832,10.864219,384
SHAPE03933,46.305622,10.863891,385
SHAPE03933,46.305542,10.863753,386
SHAPE03933,46.3055,10.86365,387
SHAPE03933,46.30548,10.86358,388
SHAPE03933,46.305477,10.863534,389
SHAPE03933,46.305508,10.863471,390
SHAPE03933,46.30556,10.863444,391
SHAPE03933,46.305614,10.863432,392
SHAPE03933,46.305584,10.863344,393
SHAPE03933,46.305584,10.863344,394
SHAPE03933,46.305576,10.863319,395
SHAPE03933,46.30539,10.862772,396
SHAPE03933,46.305126,10.862264,397
SHAPE03933,46.304707,10.861433,398
SHAPE03933,46.304634,10.861254,399
SHAPE03933,46.304493,10.860858,400
SHAPE03933,46.304142,10.860021,401
SHAPE03933,46.303978,10.85956,402
SHAPE03933,46.30387,10.859327,403
SHAPE03933,46.303837,10.859243,404
SHAPE03933,46.303772,10.859121,405
SHAPE03933,46.303703,10.858996,406
SHAPE03933,46.30372,10.859319,407
SHAPE03933,46.30403,10.860117,408
SHAPE03933,46.304146,10.860418,409
SHAPE03933,46.304348,10.860825,410
SHAPE03933,46.304585,10.861569,411
SHAPE03933,46.30471,10.861846,412
SHAPE03933,46.304924,10.862182,413
SHAPE03933,46.305157,10.862591,414
SHAPE03933,46.305283,10.862936,415
SHAPE03933,46.30535,10.863154,416
SHAPE03933,46.305428,10.863361,417
SHAPE03933,46.305477,10.863534,418
SHAPE03933,46.305508,10.863471,419
SHAPE03933,46.30556,10.863444,420
SHAPE03933,46.305614,10.863432,421
SHAPE03933,46.305676,10.863453,422
SHAPE03933,46.305748,10.863529,423
SHAPE03933,46.306095,10.863973,424
SHAPE03933,46.306248,10.864202,425
SHAPE03933,46.30638,10.864455,426
SHAPE03933,46.306816,10.865653,427
SHAPE03933,46.307053,10.866302,428
SHAPE03933,46.30722,10.866776,429
SHAPE03933,46.307266,10.866978,430
SHAPE03933,46.307274,10.867144,431
SHAPE03933,46.307262,10.867324,432
SHAPE03933,46.30722,10.867505,433
SHAPE03933,46.30715,10.867728,434
SHAPE03933,46.307068,10.867907,435
SHAPE03933,46.306984,10.868061,436
SHAPE03933,46.306572,10.86836,437
SHAPE03933,46.306145,10.868612,438
SHAPE03933,46.30572,10.868855,439
SHAPE03933,46.305237,10.869128,440
SHAPE03933,46.30476,10.869534,441
SHAPE03933,46.304394,10.869911,442
SHAPE03933,46.304363,10.869945,443
SHAPE03933,46.30435,10.870045,444
SHAPE03933,46.304375,10.870134,445
SHAPE03933,46.304413,10.870156,446
SHAPE03933,46.304485,10.870179,447
SHAPE03933,46.304634,10.87011,448
SHAPE03933,46.30484,10.869987,449
SHAPE03933,46.30522,10.869779,450
SHAPE03933,46.30536,10.86973,451
SHAPE03933,46.305546,10.869665,452
SHAPE03933,46.30597,10.869627,453
SHAPE03933,46.30641,10.869596,454
SHAPE03933,46.30673,10.869569,455
SHAPE03933,46.307076,10.869576,456
SHAPE03933,46.30744,10.869665,457
SHAPE03933,46.307724,10.869743,458
SHAPE03933,46.308167,10.869791,459
SHAPE03933,46.308727,10.869833,460
SHAPE03933,46.309277,10.869875,461
SHAPE03933,46.309456,10.869864,462
SHAPE03933,46.30955,10.869819,463
SHAPE03933,46.309643,10.86974,464
SHAPE03933,46.30973,10.869617,465
SHAPE03933,46.309807,10.869442,466
SHAPE03933,46.309868,10.869198,467
SHAPE03933,46.30989,10.869043,468
SHAPE03933,46.309895,10.868849,469
SHAPE03933,46.309883,10.868397,470
SHAPE03933,46.309856,10.867922,471
SHAPE03933,46.30985,10.867672,472
SHAPE03933,46.309875,10.86749,473
SHAPE03933,46.309902,10.867327,474
SHAPE03933,46.30995,10.867188,475
SHAPE03933,46.310116,10.866793,476
SHAPE03933,46.310314,10.866055,477
SHAPE03933,46.310337,10.865951,478
SHAPE03933,46.310352,10.865812,479
SHAPE03933,46.310352,10.865243,480
SHAPE03933,46.31037,10.86509,481
SHAPE03933,46.310425,10.865036,482
SHAPE03933,46.31047,10.865017,483
SHAPE03933,46.31053,10.865047,484
SHAPE03933,46.31056,10.865089,485
SHAPE03933,46.310593,10.865189,486
SHAPE03933,46.310585,10.865288,487
SHAPE03933,46.310665,10.866538,488
SHAPE03933,46.31068,10.866919,489
SHAPE03933,46.3107,10.86743,490
SHAPE03933,46.310738,10.86771,491
SHAPE03933,46.3108,10.867947,492
SHAPE03933,46.31107,10.868608,493
SHAPE03933,46.311214,10.869021,494
SHAPE03933,46.311337,10.869493,495
SHAPE03933,46.311375,10.869888,496
SHAPE03933,46.311363,10.870287,497
SHAPE03933,46.31132,10.870836,498
SHAPE03933,46.3113,10.871244,499
SHAPE03933,46.311268,10.871436,500
SHAPE03933,46.311184,10.871631,501
SHAPE03933,46.311035,10.871758,502
SHAPE03933,46.31009,10.872154,503
SHAPE03933,46.309566,10.872474,504
SHAPE03933,46.309193,10.872793,505
SHAPE03933,46.308887,10.873003,506
SHAPE03933,46.30871,10.87313,507
SHAPE03933,46.308594,10.87323,508
SHAPE03933,46.308468,10.873347,509
SHAPE03933,46.308437,10.87341,510
SHAPE03933,46.30843,10.873516,511
SHAPE03933,46.308483,10.87357,512
SHAPE03933,46.308544,10.873584,513
SHAPE03933,46.30866,10.873569,514
SHAPE03933,46.30885,10.873499,515
SHAPE03933,46.309277,10.873339,516
SHAPE03933,46.309696,10.873233,517
SHAPE03933,46.310173,10.873147,518
SHAPE03933,46.31044,10.873177,519
SHAPE03933,46.311295,10.873353,520
SHAPE03933,46.31167,10.873375,521
SHAPE03933,46.31187,10.873407,522
SHAPE03933,46.312153,10.87352,523
SHAPE03933,46.31255,10.873669,524
SHAPE03933,46.312748,10.873713,525
SHAPE03933,46.31294,10.873712,526
SHAPE03933,46.313038,10.87367,527
SHAPE03933,46.31317,10.873573,528
SHAPE03933,46.313507,10.873136,529
SHAPE03933,46.313942,10.872472,530
SHAPE03933,46.314148,10.87212,531
SHAPE03933,46.314316,10.871758,532
SHAPE03933,46.314434,10.871453,533
SHAPE03933,46.31456,10.870911,534
SHAPE03933,46.31466,10.870394,535
SHAPE03933,46.31472,10.870162,536
SHAPE03933,46.314785,10.870008,537
SHAPE03933,46.314827,10.869928,538
SHAPE03933,46.31492,10.869824,539
SHAPE03933,46.31503,10.86978,540
SHAPE03933,46.31529,10.86979,541
SHAPE03933,46.315704,10.869774,542
SHAPE03933,46.31612,10.86973,543
SHAPE03933,46.316334,10.869644,544
SHAPE03933,46.316467,10.869565,545
SHAPE03933,46.31663,10.869418,546
SHAPE03933,46.316902,10.869111,547
SHAPE03933,46.317024,10.868992,548
SHAPE03933,46.31717,10.86881,549
SHAPE03933,46.317265,10.868681,550
SHAPE03933,46.317368,10.868453,551
SHAPE03933,46.31749,10.867916,552
SHAPE03933,46.317593,10.867727,553
SHAPE03933,46.317654,10.867715,554
SHAPE03933,46.31769,10.867646,555
SHAPE03933,46.31769,10.867646,556
SHAPE03933,46.317654,10.867715,557
SHAPE03933,46.31771,10.867753,558
SHAPE03933,46.31773,10.867806,559
SHAPE03933,46.317745,10.868056,560
SHAPE03933,46.317696,10.868546,561
SHAPE03933,46.317684,10.868985,562
SHAPE03933,46.317677,10.869203,563
SHAPE03933,46.317593,10.869737,564
SHAPE03933,46.317375,10.871237,565
SHAPE03933,46.317356,10.871408,566
SHAPE03933,46.31729,10.871603,567
SHAPE03933,46.31706,10.872113,568
SHAPE03933,46.31701,10.872252,569
SHAPE03933,46.316994,10.872411,570
SHAPE03933,46.31699,10.872623,571
SHAPE03933,46.317005,10.872967,572
SHAPE03933,46.31703,10.8735,573
SHAPE03933,46.317028,10.873763,574
SHAPE03933,46.31703,10.87392,575
SHAPE03933,46.317055,10.874085,576
SHAPE03933,46.317093,10.874131,577
SHAPE03933,46.317142,10.874163,578
SHAPE03933,46.31721,10.874159,579
SHAPE03933,46.31725,10.874084,580
SHAPE03933,46.317276,10.873922,581
SHAPE03933,46.317337,10.873583,582
SHAPE03933,46.317368,10.873384,583
SHAPE03933,46.317425,10.873181,584
SHAPE03933,46.317524,10.873057,585
SHAPE03933,46.317795,10.872891,586
SHAPE03933,46.31802,10.872747,587
SHAPE03933,46.318283,10.872426,588
SHAPE03933,46.318375,10.872309,589
SHAPE03933,46.318504,10.872217,590
SHAPE03933,46.318687,10.872131,591
SHAPE03933,46.318775,10.87211,592
SHAPE03933,46.318943,10.872071,593
SHAPE03933,46.3191,10.872014,594
SHAPE03933,46.31939,10.871834,595
SHAPE03933,46.31957,10.87176,596
SHAPE03933,46.31968,10.871754,597
SHAPE03933,46.319748,10.871769,598
SHAPE03933,46.31985,10.871857,599
SHAPE03933,46.31998,10.871997,600
SHAPE03933,46.320152,10.872144,601
SHAPE03933,46.32034,10.872216,602
SHAPE03933,46.32066,10.872237,603
SHAPE03933,46.320995,10.872261,604
SHAPE03933,46.320995,10.872261,605
SHAPE03933,46.321136,10.872272,606
SHAPE03933,46.321327,10.872288,607
SHAPE03933,46.321507,10.872287,608
SHAPE03933,46.32188,10.872148,609
SHAPE03933,46.321957,10.872123,610
SHAPE03933,46.322014,10.872173,611
SHAPE03933,46.322044,10.872282,612
SHAPE03933,46.322033,10.872391,613
SHAPE03933,46.32186,10.872843,614
SHAPE03933,46.32175,10.873107,615
SHAPE03933,46.321556,10.873437,616
SHAPE03933,46.321434,10.873503,617
SHAPE03933,46.32132,10.87353,618
SHAPE03933,46.32113,10.873541,619
SHAPE03933,46.320908,10.873572,620
SHAPE03933,46.32084,10.873635,621
SHAPE03933,46.320724,10.873745,622
SHAPE03933,46.32056,10.873877,623
SHAPE03933,46.32033,10.873993,624
SHAPE03933,46.31996,10.874152,625
SHAPE03933,46.31966,10.874274,626
SHAPE03933,46.319572,10.87434,627
SHAPE03933,46.31953,10.874422,628
SHAPE03933,46.31955,10.874521,629
SHAPE03933,46.31959,10.874576,630
SHAPE03933,46.319633,10.874606,631
SHAPE03933,46.319798,10.874546,632
SHAPE03933,46.320026,10.874484,633
SHAPE03933,46.320873,10.87438,634
SHAPE03933,46.321262,10.874352,635
SHAPE03933,46.32147,10.874396,636
SHAPE03933,46.321674,10.874486,637
SHAPE03933,46.32186,10.874627,638
SHAPE03933,46.322197,10.874866,639
SHAPE03933,46.32248,10.875067,640
SHAPE03933,46.3226,10.875152,641
SHAPE03933,46.322914,10.875357,642
SHAPE03933,46.322952,10.875375,643
SHAPE03933,46.322952,10.875375,644
SHAPE03933,46.323063,10.87543,645
SHAPE03933,46.32322,10.875479,646
SHAPE03933,46.32336,10.875513,647
SHAPE03933,46.32343,10.875524,648
SHAPE03933,46.32354,10.87554,649
SHAPE03933,46.32383,10.875567,650
SHAPE03933,46.323875,10.875574,651
SHAPE03933,46.323902,10.875572,652
SHAPE03933,46.32408,10.875537,653
SHAPE03933,46.324276,10.875462,654
SHAPE03933,46.32474,10.875257,655
SHAPE03933,46.32495,10.875169,656
SHAPE03933,46.325047,10.875129,657
SHAPE03933,46.325176,10.875059,658
SHAPE03933,46.32532,10.874965,659
SHAPE03933,46.325417,10.874906,660
SHAPE03933,46.32553,10.874827,661
SHAPE03933,46.325592,10.874782,662
SHAPE03933,46.325653,10.87464,663
SHAPE03933,46.32583,10.874408,664
SHAPE03933,46.325916,10.874202,665
SHAPE03933,46.325916,10.874202,666
SHAPE03933,46.325924,10.874184,667
SHAPE03933,46.326035,10.873917,668
SHAPE03933,46.326176,10.873613,669
SHAPE03933,46.326267,10.873423,670
SHAPE03933,46.326286,10.87339,671
SHAPE03933,46.326466,10.873237,672
SHAPE03933,46.32651,10.873171,673
SHAPE03933,46.326595,10.873082,674
SHAPE03933,46.326664,10.873002,675
SHAPE03933,46.326794,10.872858,676
SHAPE03933,46.327065,10.87255,677
SHAPE03933,46.32709,10.87251,678
SHAPE03933,46.32717,10.872422,679
SHAPE03933,46.327255,10.872328,680
SHAPE03933,46.32729,10.872286,681
SHAPE03933,46.327335,10.872232,682
SHAPE03933,46.327377,10.872186,683
SHAPE03933,46.327377,10.872186,684
SHAPE03933,46.327415,10.872146,685
SHAPE03933,46.32758,10.871964,686
SHAPE03933,46.327606,10.871933,687
SHAPE03933,46.327747,10.871802,688
SHAPE03933,46.327858,10.871758,689
SHAPE03933,46.32793,10.871763,690
SHAPE03933,46.327972,10.871811,691
SHAPE03933,46.32799,10.871833,692
SHAPE03933,46.328087,10.871922,693
SHAPE03933,46.328163,10.872039,694
SHAPE03933,46.328186,10.872212,695
SHAPE03933,46.328175,10.872402,696
SHAPE03933,46.32812,10.872595,697
SHAPE03933,46.327755,10.873435,698
SHAPE03933,46.327583,10.873861,699
SHAPE03933,46.32749,10.874246,700
SHAPE03933,46.327473,10.874674,701
SHAPE03933,46.327496,10.874989,702
SHAPE03933,46.327545,10.875239,703
SHAPE03933,46.32768,10.875649,704
SHAPE03933,46.3278,10.875961,705
SHAPE03933,46.327953,10.876271,706
SHAPE03933,46.328106,10.876496,707
SHAPE03933,46.32841,10.876784,708
SHAPE03933,46.32945,10.877563,709
SHAPE03933,46.329723,10.877782,710
SHAPE03933,46.329838,10.877874,711
SHAPE03933,46.33029,10.87822,712
SHAPE03933,46.330357,10.878267,713
SHAPE03933,46.33042,10.878234,714
SHAPE03933,46.33048,10.87818,715
SHAPE03933,46.33065,10.877987,716
SHAPE03933,46.33069,10.877995,717
SHAPE03933,46.330727,10.878005,718
SHAPE03933,46.330776,10.878034,719
SHAPE03933,46.33083,10.878072,720
SHAPE03933,46.330868,10.878141,721
SHAPE03933,46.330917,10.878257,722
SHAPE03933,46.331112,10.878561,723
SHAPE03933,46.331367,10.878869,724
SHAPE03933,46.33178,10.879297,725
SHAPE03933,46.332233,10.879759,726
SHAPE03933,46.332386,10.879982,727
SHAPE03933,46.332386,10.879982,728
SHAPE03933,46.332474,10.880126,729
SHAPE03933,46.332596,10.880401,730
SHAPE03933,46.332584,10.880592,731
SHAPE03933,46.33256,10.880888,732
SHAPE03933,46.332558,10.88095,733
SHAPE03933,46.332535,10.881881,734
SHAPE03933,46.332523,10.881984,735
SHAPE03933,46.332508,10.882051,736
SHAPE03933,46.33247,10.882143,737
SHAPE03933,46.33244,10.882197,738
SHAPE03933,46.33217,10.88273,739
SHAPE03933,46.33201,10.883084,740
SHAPE03933,46.33189,10.883459,741
SHAPE03933,46.331806,10.883702,742
SHAPE03933,46.331757,10.883769,743
SHAPE03933,46.331726,10.883782,744
SHAPE03933,46.331753,10.883963,745
SHAPE03933,46.331787,10.884173,746
SHAPE03933,46.33183,10.884369,747
SHAPE03933,46.332047,10.885326,748
SHAPE03933,46.332104,10.885522,749
SHAPE03933,46.332268,10.885958,750
SHAPE03933,46.3323,10.886044,751
SHAPE03933,46.332336,10.886139,752
SHAPE03933,46.333008,10.887889,753
SHAPE03933,46.333035,10.887956,754
SHAPE03933,46.333252,10.888469,755
SHAPE03933,46.333267,10.888502,756
SHAPE03933,46.333267,10.888502,757
SHAPE03933,46.333466,10.888989,758
SHAPE03933,46.333878,10.890039,759
SHAPE03933,46.334217,10.890736,760
SHAPE03933,46.334354,10.891025,761
SHAPE03933,46.33483,10.891792,762
SHAPE03933,46.33592,10.893314,763
SHAPE03933,46.33592,10.893314,764
SHAPE03933,46.336205,10.893718,765
SHAPE03933,46.33651,10.894157,766
SHAPE03933,46.33741,10.89543,767
SHAPE03933,46.33771,10.895855,768
SHAPE03933,46.338318,10.896714,769
SHAPE03933,46.338905,10.897578,770
SHAPE03933,46.339527,10.898598,771
SHAPE03933,46.33969,10.898923,772
SHAPE03933,46.33977,10.898886,773
SHAPE03933,46.339825,10.89888,774
SHAPE03933,46.340023,10.899099,775
SHAPE03933,46.34027,10.899453,776
SHAPE03933,46.340374,10.899565,777
SHAPE03933,46.340576,10.899765,778
SHAPE03933,46.340744,10.899937,779
SHAPE03933,46.341038,10.900162,780
SHAPE03933,46.341377,10.900404,781
SHAPE03933,46.342,10.900802,782
SHAPE03933,46.342865,10.901379,783
SHAPE03933,46.343063,10.901504,784
SHAPE03933,46.34313,10.901551,785
SHAPE03933,46.34351,10.901917,786
SHAPE03933,46.34377,10.902298,787
SHAPE03933,46.343803,10.902339,788
SHAPE03933,46.34395,10.902452,789
SHAPE03933,46.34408,10.902623,790
SHAPE03933,46.34416,10.902748,791
SHAPE03933,46.344254,10.902873,792
SHAPE03933,46.344276,10.902894,793
SHAPE03933,46.344547,10.903126,794
SHAPE03933,46.34475,10.903362,795
SHAPE03933,46.344784,10.903404,796
SHAPE03933,46.34487,10.903507,797
SHAPE03933,46.3451,10.903731,798
SHAPE03933,46.3451,10.903731,799
SHAPE03933,46.34516,10.903791,800
SHAPE03933,46.34523,10.90386,801
SHAPE03933,46.34545,10.904076,802
SHAPE03933,46.345673,10.904295,803
SHAPE03933,46.34587,10.904462,804
SHAPE03933,46.345924,10.904506,805
SHAPE03933,46.34606,10.904641,806
SHAPE03933,46.346214,10.904852,807
SHAPE03933,46.34654,10.905279,808
SHAPE03933,46.346874,10.905578,809
SHAPE03933,46.347317,10.905841,810
SHAPE03933,46.347633,10.905997,811
SHAPE03933,46.34785,10.906101,812
SHAPE03933,46.347958,10.906153,813
SHAPE03933,46.34837,10.906463,814
SHAPE03933,46.348667,10.906783,815
SHAPE03933,46.34883,10.907098,816
SHAPE03933,46.349075,10.907713,817
SHAPE03933,46.34929,10.908274,818
SHAPE03933,46.34939,10.90855,819
SHAPE03933,46.349518,10.908902,820
SHAPE03933,46.34956,10.909007,821
SHAPE03933,46.349594,10.909103,822
SHAPE03933,46.3497,10.909359,823
SHAPE03933,46.34977,10.90951,824
SHAPE03933,46.34979,10.909549,825
SHAPE03933,46.349815,10.909595,826
SHAPE03933,46.34989,10.909746,827
SHAPE03933,46.349957,10.909834,828
SHAPE03933,46.349957,10.909834,829
SHAPE03933,46.35003,10.909927,830
SHAPE03933,46.350105,10.910019,831
SHAPE03933,46.350166,10.910078,832
SHAPE03933,46.35018,10.910096,833
SHAPE03933,46.35026,10.910174,834
SHAPE03933,46.350395,10.910279,835
SHAPE03933,46.350586,10.910415,836
SHAPE03933,46.350628,10.91045,837
SHAPE03933,46.35079,10.910561,838
SHAPE03933,46.350933,10.910682,839
SHAPE03933,46.35097,10.910717,840
SHAPE03933,46.35101,10.910754,841
SHAPE03933,46.350986,10.910963,842
SHAPE03933,46.350983,10.911173,843
SHAPE03933,46.350983,10.911458,844
SHAPE03933,46.350983,10.91153,845
SHAPE03933,46.350983,10.912495,846
SHAPE03933,46.35105,10.912726,847
SHAPE03933,46.351105,10.912907,848
SHAPE03933,46.35126,10.913087,849
SHAPE03933,46.351505,10.913327,850
SHAPE03933,46.35163,10.913438,851
SHAPE03933,46.35168,10.913492,852
SHAPE03933,46.35174,10.913559,853
SHAPE03933,46.351814,10.913623,854
SHAPE03933,46.3519,10.913701,855
SHAPE03933,46.351955,10.913768,856
SHAPE03933,46.352016,10.913863,857
SHAPE03933,46.352043,10.913907,858
SHAPE03933,46.352085,10.913978,859
SHAPE03933,46.352318,10.914504,860
SHAPE03933,46.35238,10.914615,861
SHAPE03933,46.35254,10.914976,862
SHAPE03933,46.352734,10.914745,863
SHAPE03933,46.352734,10.914745,864
SHAPE03933,46.352764,10.914709,865
SHAPE03933,46.352894,10.914562,866
SHAPE03933,46.352917,10.914496,867
SHAPE03933,46.352943,10.91442,868
SHAPE03933,46.35292,10.914211,869
SHAPE03933,46.3529,10.914124,870
SHAPE03933,46.352848,10.914069,871
SHAPE03933,46.35278,10.914146,872
SHAPE03933,46.35238,10.914615,873
SHAPE03933,46.35254,10.914976,874
SHAPE03933,46.35259,10.915157,875
SHAPE03933,46.35263,10.915338,876
SHAPE03933,46.35273,10.915772,877
SHAPE03933,46.35279,10.916231,878
SHAPE03933,46.35283,10.916506,879
SHAPE03933,46.352837,10.916595,880
SHAPE03933,46.352962,10.916535,881
SHAPE03933,46.353207,10.916383,882
SHAPE03933,46.353302,10.916328,883
SHAPE03933,46.353355,10.916371,884
SHAPE03933,46.35344,10.91663,885
SHAPE03933,46.353508,10.916877,886
SHAPE03939,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE03939,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE03939,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE03939,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE03939,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE03939,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE03939,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE03939,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE03939,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE03939,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE03939,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE03939,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE03939,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE03939,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE03939,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE03939,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE03939,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE03939,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE03939,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE03939,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE03939,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE03939,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE03939,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE03939,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE03939,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE03939,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE03939,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE03939,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE03939,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE03939,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE03939,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE03939,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE03939,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE03939,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE03939,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE03939,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE03939,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE03939,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE03939,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE03939,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE03939,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE03939,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE03939,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE03939,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE03939,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE03939,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE03939,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE03939,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE03939,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE03939,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE03939,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE03939,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE03939,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE03939,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE03939,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE03939,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE03939,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE03939,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE03939,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE03939,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE03939,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE03939,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE03939,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE03939,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE03939,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE03939,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE03939,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE03939,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE03939,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE03939,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE03939,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE03939,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE03939,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE03939,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE03939,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE03939,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE03939,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE03939,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE03939,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE03939,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE03939,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE03939,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE03939,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE03939,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE03939,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE03939,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE03939,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE03939,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE03939,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE03939,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE03939,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE03939,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE03939,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE03939,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE03939,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE03939,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE03939,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE03939,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE03939,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE03939,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE03939,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE03939,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE03939,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE03939,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE03939,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE03939,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE03939,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE03939,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE03939,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE03939,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE03939,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE03939,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE03939,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE03939,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE03939,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE03939,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE03939,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE03939,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE03939,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE03939,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE03939,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE03939,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE03939,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE03939,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE03939,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE03939,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE03939,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE03939,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE03939,46.021908,11.908012,129
SHAPE03939,46.021908,11.908012,130
SHAPE03939,46.021854,11.907763,131
SHAPE03939,46.02182,11.907607,132
SHAPE03939,46.02176,11.907337,133
SHAPE03939,46.02169,11.906904,134
SHAPE03939,46.021652,11.906592,135
SHAPE03939,46.02162,11.906333,136
SHAPE03939,46.021538,11.905128,137
SHAPE03939,46.021545,11.905125,138
SHAPE03939,46.021557,11.905118,139
SHAPE03939,46.02156,11.90511,140
SHAPE03939,46.021564,11.905098,141
SHAPE03939,46.021564,11.905084,142
SHAPE03939,46.02156,11.905074,143
SHAPE03939,46.021557,11.905064,144
SHAPE03939,46.02155,11.905056,145
SHAPE03939,46.02154,11.905052,146
SHAPE03939,46.02153,11.905053,147
SHAPE03939,46.021454,11.903394,148
SHAPE03939,46.02145,11.903231,149
SHAPE03939,46.021446,11.903172,150
SHAPE03939,46.021427,11.902785,151
SHAPE03939,46.021366,11.90192,152
SHAPE03939,46.021355,11.901758,153
SHAPE03939,46.02133,11.90162,154
SHAPE03939,46.021294,11.901484,155
SHAPE03939,46.021263,11.901387,156
SHAPE03939,46.020878,11.900394,157
SHAPE03939,46.02083,11.900246,158
SHAPE03939,46.020817,11.900142,159
SHAPE03939,46.020813,11.900076,160
SHAPE03939,46.020817,11.900014,161
SHAPE03939,46.02083,11.89997,162
SHAPE03939,46.02086,11.899878,163
SHAPE03939,46.02087,11.89983,164
SHAPE03939,46.02087,11.899779,165
SHAPE03939,46.02086,11.899732,166
SHAPE03939,46.020836,11.899693,167
SHAPE03939,46.02081,11.899666,168
SHAPE03939,46.020763,11.899628,169
SHAPE03939,46.020744,11.899602,170
SHAPE03939,46.020718,11.899561,171
SHAPE03939,46.02069,11.899492,172
SHAPE03939,46.02066,11.899377,173
SHAPE03939,46.02055,11.898705,174
SHAPE03939,46.020454,11.898145,175
SHAPE03939,46.020367,11.897736,176
SHAPE03939,46.020325,11.897529,177
SHAPE03939,46.019936,11.896226,178
SHAPE03939,46.019913,11.896153,179
SHAPE03939,46.019875,11.896024,180
SHAPE03939,46.01985,11.895918,181
SHAPE03939,46.019836,11.895871,182
SHAPE03939,46.019814,11.895818,183
SHAPE03939,46.019775,11.89575,184
SHAPE03939,46.019745,11.89567,185
SHAPE03939,46.019707,11.895532,186
SHAPE03939,46.019703,11.895455,187
SHAPE03939,46.01968,11.895387,188
SHAPE03939,46.0196,11.895248,189
SHAPE03939,46.01955,11.895152,190
SHAPE03939,46.01951,11.89505,191
SHAPE03939,46.01947,11.894914,192
SHAPE03939,46.01941,11.894636,193
SHAPE03939,46.019302,11.893943,194
SHAPE03939,46.019302,11.893943,195
SHAPE03939,46.019245,11.893567,196
SHAPE03939,46.019073,11.892334,197
SHAPE03939,46.019028,11.892,198
SHAPE03939,46.019012,11.891877,199
SHAPE03939,46.018936,11.891177,200
SHAPE03939,46.018734,11.888832,201
SHAPE03939,46.018707,11.888623,202
SHAPE03939,46.018703,11.888553,203
SHAPE03939,46.018684,11.888474,204
SHAPE03939,46.018642,11.888386,205
SHAPE03939,46.018616,11.888325,206
SHAPE03939,46.018578,11.888187,207
SHAPE03939,46.018578,11.888152,208
SHAPE03939,46.018574,11.888118,209
SHAPE03939,46.018562,11.888085,210
SHAPE03939,46.01855,11.888055,211
SHAPE03939,46.01853,11.88803,212
SHAPE03939,46.018513,11.888009,213
SHAPE03939,46.018482,11.887991,214
SHAPE03939,46.018467,11.887893,215
SHAPE03939,46.01847,11.887797,216
SHAPE03939,46.018497,11.887615,217
SHAPE03939,46.01852,11.887549,218
SHAPE03939,46.01854,11.887464,219
SHAPE03939,46.018547,11.887395,220
SHAPE03939,46.018547,11.887337,221
SHAPE03939,46.018547,11.887282,222
SHAPE03939,46.018543,11.887221,223
SHAPE03939,46.01854,11.88716,224
SHAPE03939,46.01853,11.887105,225
SHAPE03939,46.018513,11.886978,226
SHAPE03939,46.018475,11.886827,227
SHAPE03939,46.018402,11.886586,228
SHAPE03939,46.01837,11.886488,229
SHAPE03939,46.01831,11.886313,230
SHAPE03939,46.01804,11.885545,231
SHAPE03939,46.01749,11.883931,232
SHAPE03939,46.01746,11.883842,233
SHAPE03939,46.01666,11.881537,234
SHAPE03939,46.015854,11.879157,235
SHAPE03939,46.01543,11.87795,236
SHAPE03939,46.015026,11.876759,237
SHAPE03939,46.01459,11.875482,238
SHAPE03939,46.012997,11.870932,239
SHAPE03939,46.012905,11.870667,240
SHAPE03939,46.012848,11.870509,241
SHAPE03939,46.012756,11.870251,242
SHAPE03939,46.012432,11.869341,243
SHAPE03939,46.010647,11.864063,244
SHAPE03939,46.01055,11.863809,245
SHAPE03939,46.01005,11.862317,246
SHAPE03939,46.00966,11.861152,247
SHAPE03939,46.008423,11.857613,248
SHAPE03939,46.005795,11.850073,249
SHAPE03939,46.005535,11.849314,250
SHAPE03939,46.004528,11.847369,251
SHAPE03939,46.00356,11.845366,252
SHAPE03939,46.00347,11.84513,253
SHAPE03939,46.0034,11.844913,254
SHAPE03939,46.00333,11.844651,255
SHAPE03939,46.003265,11.844414,256
SHAPE03939,46.00324,11.844298,257
SHAPE03939,46.0032,11.844149,258
SHAPE03939,46.00316,11.843946,259
SHAPE03939,46.00311,11.843689,260
SHAPE03939,46.003036,11.843205,261
SHAPE03939,46.00301,11.84303,262
SHAPE03939,46.00299,11.842811,263
SHAPE03939,46.002975,11.842609,264
SHAPE03939,46.00297,11.842425,265
SHAPE03939,46.002987,11.842215,266
SHAPE03939,46.003002,11.842032,267
SHAPE03939,46.00302,11.84186,268
SHAPE03939,46.003056,11.84167,269
SHAPE03939,46.003094,11.841507,270
SHAPE03939,46.00315,11.841331,271
SHAPE03939,46.003334,11.840829,272
SHAPE03939,46.003334,11.840829,273
SHAPE03939,46.00344,11.840531,274
SHAPE03939,46.00358,11.840102,275
SHAPE03939,46.003628,11.839931,276
SHAPE03939,46.00366,11.839783,277
SHAPE03939,46.003666,11.83966,278
SHAPE03939,46.003674,11.839532,279
SHAPE03939,46.00374,11.839396,280
SHAPE03939,46.00376,11.839352,281
SHAPE03939,46.00378,11.839314,282
SHAPE03939,46.00382,11.839272,283
SHAPE03939,46.003838,11.839231,284
SHAPE03939,46.003845,11.839216,285
SHAPE03939,46.003857,11.839152,286
SHAPE03939,46.003857,11.83911,287
SHAPE03939,46.003872,11.83903,288
SHAPE03939,46.003883,11.838988,289
SHAPE03939,46.00391,11.83889,290
SHAPE03939,46.00392,11.838855,291
SHAPE03939,46.004288,11.837719,292
SHAPE03939,46.004436,11.837278,293
SHAPE03939,46.00449,11.837137,294
SHAPE03939,46.00455,11.837007,295
SHAPE03939,46.00463,11.836866,296
SHAPE03939,46.00484,11.836566,297
SHAPE03939,46.005074,11.836261,298
SHAPE03939,46.00553,11.835697,299
SHAPE03939,46.005646,11.835544,300
SHAPE03939,46.005733,11.83542,301
SHAPE03939,46.005795,11.835325,302
SHAPE03939,46.005836,11.835253,303
SHAPE03939,46.00612,11.834751,304
SHAPE03939,46.00624,11.834559,305
SHAPE03939,46.00733,11.833385,306
SHAPE03939,46.007484,11.833184,307
SHAPE03939,46.007584,11.833024,308
SHAPE03939,46.007664,11.83287,309
SHAPE03939,46.007782,11.832629,310
SHAPE03939,46.007862,11.832427,311
SHAPE03939,46.00792,11.832223,312
SHAPE03939,46.00794,11.832187,313
SHAPE03939,46.00798,11.832125,314
SHAPE03939,46.00811,11.831971,315
SHAPE03939,46.00832,11.831801,316
SHAPE03939,46.008434,11.831708,317
SHAPE03939,46.00858,11.831592,318
SHAPE03939,46.00869,11.831503,319
SHAPE03939,46.00869,11.831503,320
SHAPE03939,46.00858,11.831592,321
SHAPE03939,46.00849,11.831468,322
SHAPE03939,46.008453,11.831415,323
SHAPE03939,46.00816,11.831013,324
SHAPE03939,46.007965,11.83074,325
SHAPE03939,46.00789,11.830715,326
SHAPE03939,46.007805,11.830703,327
SHAPE03939,46.007786,11.830153,328
SHAPE03939,46.00778,11.829554,329
SHAPE03939,46.007763,11.829255,330
SHAPE03939,46.007744,11.829098,331
SHAPE03939,46.00772,11.828973,332
SHAPE03939,46.007698,11.828854,333
SHAPE03939,46.00766,11.828675,334
SHAPE03939,46.007496,11.828007,335
SHAPE03939,46.007347,11.827363,336
SHAPE03939,46.00726,11.827047,337
SHAPE03939,46.0071,11.82646,338
SHAPE03939,46.006992,11.826133,339
SHAPE03939,46.006905,11.825867,340
SHAPE03939,46.00671,11.825267,341
SHAPE03939,46.006607,11.824844,342
SHAPE03939,46.006573,11.824714,343
SHAPE03939,46.00633,11.823761,344
SHAPE03939,46.006226,11.82332,345
SHAPE03939,46.006107,11.822743,346
SHAPE03939,46.005936,11.821743,347
SHAPE03939,46.00568,11.820244,348
SHAPE03939,46.00558,11.819687,349
SHAPE03939,46.005543,11.819556,350
SHAPE03939,46.005505,11.819447,351
SHAPE03939,46.00546,11.819341,352
SHAPE03939,46.005318,11.819021,353
SHAPE03939,46.004997,11.818282,354
SHAPE03939,46.00445,11.817046,355
SHAPE03939,46.004337,11.816743,356
SHAPE03939,46.004223,11.816386,357
SHAPE03939,46.004044,11.815829,358
SHAPE03939,46.00287,11.811926,359
SHAPE03939,46.00275,11.811588,360
SHAPE03939,46.00258,11.811006,361
SHAPE03939,46.002266,11.811195,362
SHAPE03939,46.00212,11.811219,363
SHAPE03939,46.002014,11.811173,364
SHAPE03939,46.001934,11.81111,365
SHAPE03939,46.001854,11.81095,366
SHAPE03939,46.001774,11.810528,367
SHAPE03939,46.001736,11.810021,368
SHAPE03939,46.001663,11.808871,369
SHAPE03939,46.00161,11.808345,370
SHAPE03939,46.00155,11.807821,371
SHAPE03939,46.00146,11.80729,372
SHAPE03939,46.001354,11.806873,373
SHAPE03939,46.00118,11.806298,374
SHAPE03939,46.00094,11.805635,375
SHAPE03939,46.000847,11.805463,376
SHAPE03939,46.000595,11.805004,377
SHAPE03939,45.99995,11.804139,378
SHAPE03939,45.998783,11.802576,379
SHAPE03939,45.998272,11.801764,380
SHAPE03939,45.996887,11.799559,381
SHAPE03939,45.996536,11.798999,382
SHAPE03939,45.9961,11.798291,383
SHAPE03939,45.995834,11.797855,384
SHAPE03939,45.995285,11.796966,385
SHAPE03939,45.99444,11.795439,386
SHAPE03939,45.993443,11.793324,387
SHAPE03939,45.99278,11.792239,388
SHAPE03939,45.991108,11.790615,389
SHAPE03939,45.990795,11.79024,390
SHAPE03939,45.99019,11.789363,391
SHAPE03939,45.989952,11.789042,392
SHAPE03939,45.989857,11.788916,393
SHAPE03939,45.98976,11.788799,394
SHAPE03939,45.989643,11.788683,395
SHAPE03939,45.989517,11.788571,396
SHAPE03939,45.9893,11.78841,397
SHAPE03939,45.98907,11.78826,398
SHAPE03939,45.988773,11.788063,399
SHAPE03939,45.988274,11.78776,400
SHAPE03939,45.98755,11.787286,401
SHAPE03939,45.987328,11.787148,402
SHAPE03939,45.987118,11.787007,403
SHAPE03939,45.984386,11.785267,404
SHAPE03939,45.98406,11.78497,405
SHAPE03939,45.98374,11.784648,406
SHAPE03939,45.983498,11.784337,407
SHAPE03939,45.983246,11.783959,408
SHAPE03939,45.9831,11.783708,409
SHAPE03939,45.982975,11.783438,410
SHAPE03939,45.98281,11.783036,411
SHAPE03939,45.982655,11.782557,412
SHAPE03939,45.982544,11.782144,413
SHAPE03939,45.98242,11.781652,414
SHAPE03939,45.98174,11.779164,415
SHAPE03939,45.98144,11.778306,416
SHAPE03939,45.98118,11.777655,417
SHAPE03939,45.980663,11.77644,418
SHAPE03939,45.980373,11.775673,419
SHAPE03939,45.980278,11.775335,420
SHAPE03939,45.9802,11.77502,421
SHAPE03939,45.980137,11.774646,422
SHAPE03939,45.980087,11.774254,423
SHAPE03939,45.98005,11.773685,424
SHAPE03939,45.98005,11.773279,425
SHAPE03939,45.980076,11.772791,426
SHAPE03939,45.98024,11.771306,427
SHAPE03939,45.980263,11.770473,428
SHAPE03939,45.98013,11.766885,429
SHAPE03939,45.980057,11.764623,430
SHAPE03939,45.980034,11.764108,431
SHAPE03939,45.979977,11.763509,432
SHAPE03939,45.979877,11.762919,433
SHAPE03939,45.979736,11.762421,434
SHAPE03939,45.979553,11.761908,435
SHAPE03939,45.979404,11.761585,436
SHAPE03939,45.979298,11.761367,437
SHAPE03939,45.97905,11.760926,438
SHAPE03939,45.978607,11.760406,439
SHAPE03939,45.978436,11.760243,440
SHAPE03939,45.978283,11.760116,441
SHAPE03939,45.977917,11.759874,442
SHAPE03939,45.97769,11.759754,443
SHAPE03939,45.97754,11.759695,444
SHAPE03939,45.977436,11.759656,445
SHAPE03939,45.97733,11.759614,446
SHAPE03939,45.976322,11.75939,447
SHAPE03939,45.973072,11.758916,448
SHAPE03939,45.972664,11.758856,449
SHAPE03939,45.972122,11.758735,450
SHAPE03939,45.9716,11.758518,451
SHAPE03939,45.971107,11.758216,452
SHAPE03939,45.971004,11.758111,453
SHAPE03939,45.970684,11.757801,454
SHAPE03939,45.970448,11.757524,455
SHAPE03939,45.970184,11.757139,456
SHAPE03939,45.969418,11.755467,457
SHAPE03939,45.968773,11.754064,458
SHAPE03939,45.95384,11.721352,459
SHAPE03939,45.953796,11.721123,460
SHAPE03939,45.953777,11.720944,461
SHAPE03939,45.953766,11.720751,462
SHAPE03939,45.953766,11.720664,463
SHAPE03939,45.95377,11.720571,464
SHAPE03939,45.953777,11.720505,465
SHAPE03939,45.953815,11.720366,466
SHAPE03939,45.953876,11.720184,467
SHAPE03939,45.954117,11.719557,468
SHAPE03939,45.95428,11.719116,469
SHAPE03939,45.95432,11.718948,470
SHAPE03939,45.95435,11.718737,471
SHAPE03939,45.954388,11.718266,472
SHAPE03939,45.954453,11.717855,473
SHAPE03939,45.954502,11.717398,474
SHAPE03939,45.95457,11.716338,475
SHAPE03939,45.954617,11.715792,476
SHAPE03939,45.954742,11.714965,477
SHAPE03939,45.954845,11.714468,478
SHAPE03939,45.955013,11.713964,479
SHAPE03939,45.955185,11.713611,480
SHAPE03939,45.955482,11.713098,481
SHAPE03939,45.955795,11.712643,482
SHAPE03939,45.956112,11.712202,483
SHAPE03939,45.956326,11.711902,484
SHAPE03939,45.956528,11.711654,485
SHAPE03939,45.957832,11.71042,486
SHAPE03939,45.958645,11.709667,487
SHAPE03939,45.959442,11.708957,488
SHAPE03939,45.95969,11.708735,489
SHAPE03939,45.95985,11.70863,490
SHAPE03939,45.960186,11.708363,491
SHAPE03939,45.960148,11.708298,492
SHAPE03939,45.961468,11.707147,493
SHAPE03939,45.96164,11.706977,494
SHAPE03939,45.961815,11.706784,495
SHAPE03939,45.962006,11.706551,496
SHAPE03939,45.962383,11.706038,497
SHAPE03939,45.96271,11.705512,498
SHAPE03939,45.96297,11.705002,499
SHAPE03939,45.96319,11.704487,500
SHAPE03939,45.963398,11.703826,501
SHAPE03939,45.963585,11.703182,502
SHAPE03939,45.963806,11.702328,503
SHAPE03939,45.96394,11.701693,504
SHAPE03939,45.964046,11.700661,505
SHAPE03939,45.964066,11.699974,506
SHAPE03939,45.96403,11.699163,507
SHAPE03939,45.963936,11.698408,508
SHAPE03939,45.963406,11.695612,509
SHAPE03939,45.96339,11.694322,510
SHAPE03939,45.963562,11.692944,511
SHAPE03939,45.96379,11.692084,512
SHAPE03939,45.964252,11.690953,513
SHAPE03939,45.96558,11.68846,514
SHAPE03939,45.966053,11.687666,515
SHAPE03939,45.966633,11.686906,516
SHAPE03939,45.967354,11.686232,517
SHAPE03939,45.968044,11.685674,518
SHAPE03939,45.968678,11.68521,519
SHAPE03939,45.969196,11.684942,520
SHAPE03939,45.969536,11.684797,521
SHAPE03939,45.970814,11.684317,522
SHAPE03939,45.971687,11.683785,523
SHAPE03939,45.974556,11.68179,524
SHAPE03939,45.97555,11.681049,525
SHAPE03939,45.976753,11.679793,526
SHAPE03939,45.97735,11.679233,527
SHAPE03939,45.977837,11.678859,528
SHAPE03939,45.978317,11.678593,529
SHAPE03939,45.980167,11.677828,530
SHAPE03939,45.98227,11.676988,531
SHAPE03939,45.983463,11.676483,532
SHAPE03939,45.984413,11.67593,533
SHAPE03939,45.985256,11.675245,534
SHAPE03939,45.985603,11.674948,535
SHAPE03939,45.988167,11.672152,536
SHAPE03939,45.991425,11.669078,537
SHAPE03939,45.99251,11.668139,538
SHAPE03939,45.99367,11.667356,539
SHAPE03939,45.99491,11.666682,540
SHAPE03939,45.996162,11.666183,541
SHAPE03939,45.996414,11.666083,542
SHAPE03939,45.997025,11.66584,543
SHAPE03939,45.997425,11.66568,544
SHAPE03939,45.997753,11.665549,545
SHAPE03939,45.99844,11.665275,546
SHAPE03939,45.999565,11.664824,547
SHAPE03939,46.000122,11.664568,548
SHAPE03939,46.000652,11.664216,549
SHAPE03939,46.001328,11.663631,550
SHAPE03939,46.00159,11.663344,551
SHAPE03939,46.00205,11.66272,552
SHAPE03939,46.002445,11.662066,553
SHAPE03939,46.002728,11.661469,554
SHAPE03939,46.002945,11.660975,555
SHAPE03939,46.003166,11.66028,556
SHAPE03939,46.003365,11.659516,557
SHAPE03939,46.003548,11.658807,558
SHAPE03939,46.005074,11.652698,559
SHAPE03939,46.00531,11.652034,560
SHAPE03939,46.005543,11.651437,561
SHAPE03939,46.00571,11.651077,562
SHAPE03939,46.00592,11.650728,563
SHAPE03939,46.006145,11.650405,564
SHAPE03939,46.006435,11.650035,565
SHAPE03939,46.00671,11.649725,566
SHAPE03939,46.006763,11.649682,567
SHAPE03939,46.006805,11.649575,568
SHAPE03939,46.006855,11.649469,569
SHAPE03939,46.00724,11.648888,570
SHAPE03939,46.007797,11.648088,571
SHAPE03939,46.008263,11.647275,572
SHAPE03939,46.010105,11.644795,573
SHAPE03939,46.010647,11.643874,574
SHAPE03939,46.011143,11.642766,575
SHAPE03939,46.011513,11.641633,576
SHAPE03939,46.011765,11.640558,577
SHAPE03939,46.011936,11.639338,578
SHAPE03939,46.012016,11.637881,579
SHAPE03939,46.012077,11.636723,580
SHAPE03939,46.01225,11.633478,581
SHAPE03939,46.012337,11.631804,582
SHAPE03939,46.0124,11.631369,583
SHAPE03939,46.012424,11.631193,584
SHAPE03939,46.012608,11.630022,585
SHAPE03939,46.012817,11.628775,586
SHAPE03939,46.015068,11.615178,587
SHAPE03939,46.01533,11.614139,588
SHAPE03939,46.01562,11.613233,589
SHAPE03939,46.015713,11.612995,590
SHAPE03939,46.01592,11.61249,591
SHAPE03939,46.01601,11.612297,592
SHAPE03939,46.016426,11.611584,593
SHAPE03939,46.01677,11.611057,594
SHAPE03939,46.017483,11.610059,595
SHAPE03939,46.018314,11.60903,596
SHAPE03939,46.018745,11.608508,597
SHAPE03939,46.019127,11.607985,598
SHAPE03939,46.019386,11.607553,599
SHAPE03939,46.019672,11.606712,600
SHAPE03939,46.02012,11.605066,601
SHAPE03939,46.02056,11.603489,602
SHAPE03939,46.02106,11.60148,603
SHAPE03939,46.021267,11.600769,604
SHAPE03939,46.021507,11.600011,605
SHAPE03939,46.021717,11.59936,606
SHAPE03939,46.022236,11.597803,607
SHAPE03939,46.023064,11.595269,608
SHAPE03939,46.023365,11.594467,609
SHAPE03939,46.023735,11.593609,610
SHAPE03939,46.026466,11.588447,611
SHAPE03939,46.02695,11.587543,612
SHAPE03939,46.02752,11.586479,613
SHAPE03939,46.02798,11.585614,614
SHAPE03939,46.028896,11.583922,615
SHAPE03939,46.029617,11.582448,616
SHAPE03939,46.0299,11.581774,617
SHAPE03939,46.030132,11.581065,618
SHAPE03939,46.03034,11.580429,619
SHAPE03939,46.030518,11.579762,620
SHAPE03939,46.031475,11.57595,621
SHAPE03939,46.03203,11.573725,622
SHAPE03939,46.033092,11.569495,623
SHAPE03939,46.03353,11.567783,624
SHAPE03939,46.033966,11.566157,625
SHAPE03939,46.03407,11.565803,626
SHAPE03939,46.034363,11.564992,627
SHAPE03939,46.034634,11.564281,628
SHAPE03939,46.034847,11.563734,629
SHAPE03939,46.035053,11.563223,630
SHAPE03939,46.03512,11.563046,631
SHAPE03939,46.036087,11.560628,632
SHAPE03939,46.03686,11.558566,633
SHAPE03939,46.03703,11.558137,634
SHAPE03939,46.03786,11.555996,635
SHAPE03939,46.037888,11.555932,636
SHAPE03939,46.03881,11.553679,637
SHAPE03939,46.03976,11.551186,638
SHAPE03939,46.040016,11.550542,639
SHAPE03939,46.040443,11.549476,640
SHAPE03939,46.040825,11.548553,641
SHAPE03939,46.043617,11.541515,642
SHAPE03939,46.045006,11.538027,643
SHAPE03939,46.046345,11.534548,644
SHAPE03939,46.04676,11.533545,645
SHAPE03939,46.047085,11.532718,646
SHAPE03939,46.047604,11.531404,647
SHAPE03939,46.04777,11.530927,648
SHAPE03939,46.04795,11.530292,649
SHAPE03939,46.04812,11.529716,650
SHAPE03939,46.048218,11.529273,651
SHAPE03939,46.048218,11.529273,652
SHAPE03939,46.048252,11.529118,653
SHAPE03939,46.04878,11.526797,654
SHAPE03939,46.048897,11.526279,655
SHAPE03939,46.049053,11.525576,656
SHAPE03939,46.049355,11.524177,657
SHAPE03939,46.04977,11.522279,658
SHAPE03939,46.049812,11.522077,659
SHAPE03939,46.05013,11.52063,660
SHAPE03939,46.05035,11.51963,661
SHAPE03939,46.050404,11.519396,662
SHAPE03939,46.05088,11.517328,663
SHAPE03939,46.051243,11.515723,664
SHAPE03939,46.051388,11.51512,665
SHAPE03939,46.051506,11.514597,666
SHAPE03939,46.05156,11.514321,667
SHAPE03939,46.051613,11.514094,668
SHAPE03939,46.051655,11.513902,669
SHAPE03939,46.05186,11.512957,670
SHAPE03939,46.05201,11.512305,671
SHAPE03939,46.05206,11.512005,672
SHAPE03939,46.052097,11.511791,673
SHAPE03939,46.0521,11.511747,674
SHAPE03939,46.052177,11.511274,675
SHAPE03939,46.05223,11.510732,676
SHAPE03939,46.05223,11.510504,677
SHAPE03939,46.05223,11.510305,678
SHAPE03939,46.05222,11.510123,679
SHAPE03939,46.0522,11.509976,680
SHAPE03939,46.05212,11.509624,681
SHAPE03939,46.051834,11.50831,682
SHAPE03939,46.05169,11.507639,683
SHAPE03939,46.051632,11.507369,684
SHAPE03939,46.051323,11.505861,685
SHAPE03939,46.050735,11.502726,686
SHAPE03939,46.050625,11.502159,687
SHAPE03939,46.050583,11.501851,688
SHAPE03939,46.05048,11.500916,689
SHAPE03939,46.05046,11.500082,690
SHAPE03939,46.050488,11.499125,691
SHAPE03939,46.050602,11.497617,692
SHAPE03939,46.050686,11.49656,693
SHAPE03939,46.050797,11.496177,694
SHAPE03939,46.050865,11.495434,695
SHAPE03939,46.050903,11.495132,696
SHAPE03939,46.051006,11.494765,697
SHAPE03939,46.05111,11.49441,698
SHAPE03939,46.05122,11.493996,699
SHAPE03939,46.051273,11.493711,700
SHAPE03939,46.051434,11.493742,701
SHAPE03939,46.051502,11.493766,702
SHAPE03939,46.051537,11.493787,703
SHAPE03939,46.051605,11.493827,704
SHAPE03939,46.051647,11.493862,705
SHAPE03939,46.051754,11.494024,706
SHAPE03939,46.05179,11.494098,707
SHAPE03939,46.051826,11.494183,708
SHAPE03939,46.05185,11.494249,709
SHAPE03939,46.051857,11.494284,710
SHAPE03939,46.05188,11.494327,711
SHAPE03939,46.051914,11.494349,712
SHAPE03939,46.051952,11.494348,713
SHAPE03939,46.051975,11.494333,714
SHAPE03939,46.052002,11.49429,715
SHAPE03939,46.052013,11.494232,716
SHAPE03939,46.052002,11.494175,717
SHAPE03939,46.05198,11.494143,718
SHAPE03939,46.05198,11.494031,719
SHAPE03939,46.05197,11.493827,720
SHAPE03939,46.05198,11.493762,721
SHAPE03939,46.052,11.493547,722
SHAPE03939,46.052032,11.493173,723
SHAPE03939,46.052044,11.493084,724
SHAPE03939,46.05207,11.492773,725
SHAPE03939,46.052094,11.492586,726
SHAPE03939,46.0521,11.492509,727
SHAPE03939,46.052147,11.492165,728
SHAPE03939,46.052155,11.49209,729
SHAPE03939,46.05221,11.491707,730
SHAPE03939,46.052254,11.491399,731
SHAPE03939,46.052357,11.490758,732
SHAPE03939,46.052483,11.489922,733
SHAPE03939,46.052505,11.489779,734
SHAPE03939,46.052513,11.48972,735
SHAPE03939,46.052647,11.488672,736
SHAPE03939,46.0529,11.48686,737
SHAPE03939,46.053165,11.484972,738
SHAPE03939,46.05346,11.482938,739
SHAPE03939,46.053684,11.481357,740
SHAPE03939,46.05386,11.48009,741
SHAPE03939,46.053932,11.47958,742
SHAPE03939,46.05398,11.479205,743
SHAPE03939,46.054188,11.477757,744
SHAPE03939,46.054436,11.475991,745
SHAPE03939,46.054485,11.475545,746
SHAPE03939,46.054623,11.4749,747
SHAPE03939,46.054665,11.474778,748
SHAPE03939,46.05472,11.474674,749
SHAPE03939,46.054768,11.474607,750
SHAPE03939,46.054855,11.474506,751
SHAPE03939,46.05489,11.474472,752
SHAPE03939,46.054916,11.47442,753
SHAPE03939,46.05493,11.474359,754
SHAPE03939,46.054935,11.474294,755
SHAPE03939,46.054924,11.47423,756
SHAPE03939,46.05491,11.474183,757
SHAPE03939,46.05486,11.474053,758
SHAPE03939,46.054832,11.473939,759
SHAPE03939,46.05482,11.473844,760
SHAPE03939,46.054836,11.473723,761
SHAPE03939,46.05505,11.472418,762
SHAPE03939,46.05523,11.471247,763
SHAPE03939,46.05525,11.47111,764
SHAPE03939,46.05527,11.470987,765
SHAPE03939,46.055294,11.47077,766
SHAPE03939,46.055305,11.470744,767
SHAPE03939,46.055313,11.470716,768
SHAPE03939,46.055317,11.470671,769
SHAPE03939,46.055305,11.470628,770
SHAPE03939,46.055298,11.470608,771
SHAPE03939,46.055286,11.470591,772
SHAPE03939,46.055275,11.470576,773
SHAPE03939,46.05526,11.470566,774
SHAPE03939,46.05525,11.470559,775
SHAPE03939,46.055233,11.470556,776
SHAPE03939,46.05522,11.470556,777
SHAPE03939,46.055202,11.470541,778
SHAPE03939,46.055195,11.470528,779
SHAPE03939,46.055187,11.470505,780
SHAPE03939,46.055172,11.470465,781
SHAPE03939,46.055153,11.470399,782
SHAPE03939,46.055134,11.4702,783
SHAPE03939,46.055126,11.470082,784
SHAPE03939,46.055103,11.469893,785
SHAPE03939,46.055088,11.469762,786
SHAPE03939,46.055065,11.469592,787
SHAPE03939,46.05503,11.46939,788
SHAPE03939,46.05499,11.469152,789
SHAPE03939,46.05495,11.46899,790
SHAPE03939,46.05491,11.468797,791
SHAPE03939,46.0548,11.468394,792
SHAPE03939,46.0546,11.467835,793
SHAPE03939,46.054264,11.466863,794
SHAPE03939,46.054165,11.466599,795
SHAPE03939,46.053947,11.465957,796
SHAPE03939,46.05354,11.464726,797
SHAPE03939,46.05332,11.464125,798
SHAPE03939,46.053307,11.464084,799
SHAPE03939,46.05324,11.463899,800
SHAPE03939,46.05308,11.463428,801
SHAPE03939,46.05304,11.46316,802
SHAPE03939,46.05305,11.463131,803
SHAPE03939,46.05305,11.463091,804
SHAPE03939,46.053043,11.463053,805
SHAPE03939,46.053024,11.463021,806
SHAPE03939,46.053,11.463002,807
SHAPE03939,46.05297,11.462997,808
SHAPE03939,46.05294,11.463011,809
SHAPE03939,46.052917,11.463041,810
SHAPE03939,46.052906,11.463078,811
SHAPE03939,46.052906,11.46312,812
SHAPE03939,46.052914,11.463159,813
SHAPE03953,45.74296,10.967591,1
SHAPE03953,45.743046,10.967332,2
SHAPE03953,45.74326,10.966371,3
SHAPE03953,45.74332,10.966045,4
SHAPE03953,45.743324,10.965299,5
SHAPE03953,45.743385,10.964494,6
SHAPE03953,45.743286,10.962515,7
SHAPE03953,45.743206,10.96257,8
SHAPE03953,45.743206,10.96257,9
SHAPE03953,45.743286,10.962515,10
SHAPE03953,45.74331,10.96139,11
SHAPE03953,45.743523,10.960402,12
SHAPE03953,45.74352,10.959621,13
SHAPE03953,45.74336,10.959115,14
SHAPE03953,45.742435,10.956553,15
SHAPE03953,45.742435,10.956553,16
SHAPE03953,45.74237,10.956374,17
SHAPE03953,45.741844,10.957283,18
SHAPE03953,45.74137,10.9581,19
SHAPE03953,45.74081,10.959061,20
SHAPE03953,45.74074,10.959176,21
SHAPE03953,45.74061,10.959332,22
SHAPE03953,45.739998,10.95761,23
SHAPE03953,45.739998,10.95761,24
SHAPE03953,45.739872,10.957259,25
SHAPE03953,45.73968,10.956692,26
SHAPE03953,45.739628,10.956516,27
SHAPE03953,45.739586,10.95634,28
SHAPE03953,45.739513,10.955919,29
SHAPE03953,45.739254,10.954345,30
SHAPE03953,45.739155,10.953861,31
SHAPE03953,45.73909,10.9536,32
SHAPE03953,45.739014,10.95336,33
SHAPE03953,45.738914,10.953084,34
SHAPE03953,45.73884,10.952883,35
SHAPE03953,45.73879,10.952765,36
SHAPE03953,45.738678,10.952521,37
SHAPE03953,45.738678,10.952521,38
SHAPE03953,45.73845,10.952017,39
SHAPE03953,45.738186,10.951441,40
SHAPE03953,45.737663,10.950253,41
SHAPE03953,45.737392,10.949643,42
SHAPE03953,45.73735,10.949546,43
SHAPE03953,45.7373,10.949416,44
SHAPE03953,45.737255,10.949268,45
SHAPE03953,45.73721,10.949074,46
SHAPE03953,45.737183,10.948922,47
SHAPE03953,45.737167,10.948761,48
SHAPE03953,45.736984,10.94652,49
SHAPE03953,45.736984,10.946498,50
SHAPE03953,45.736984,10.946498,51
SHAPE03953,45.73697,10.946329,52
SHAPE03953,45.736942,10.946119,53
SHAPE03953,45.736904,10.945927,54
SHAPE03953,45.73685,10.945729,55
SHAPE03953,45.73675,10.945454,56
SHAPE03953,45.73665,10.945209,57
SHAPE03953,45.736496,10.944934,58
SHAPE03953,45.736233,10.944468,59
SHAPE03953,45.735985,10.944001,60
SHAPE03953,45.73551,10.943063,61
SHAPE03953,45.735455,10.94295,62
SHAPE03953,45.735455,10.94295,63
SHAPE03953,45.735344,10.942732,64
SHAPE03953,45.735218,10.942489,65
SHAPE03953,45.73502,10.942111,66
SHAPE03953,45.73492,10.941913,67
SHAPE03953,45.73486,10.941798,68
SHAPE03953,45.7347,10.941502,69
SHAPE03953,45.7346,10.941294,70
SHAPE03953,45.734528,10.941141,71
SHAPE03953,45.734516,10.941103,72
SHAPE03953,45.734497,10.941073,73
SHAPE03953,45.734474,10.941054,74
SHAPE03953,45.734444,10.941048,75
SHAPE03953,45.734417,10.941053,76
SHAPE03953,45.734406,10.941062,77
SHAPE03953,45.734394,10.941072,78
SHAPE03953,45.73426,10.941139,79
SHAPE03953,45.7342,10.941169,80
SHAPE03953,45.734116,10.941208,81
SHAPE03953,45.733932,10.941225,82
SHAPE03953,45.733707,10.941224,83
SHAPE03953,45.733574,10.94117,84
SHAPE03953,45.733444,10.941088,85
SHAPE03953,45.733345,10.94101,86
SHAPE03953,45.73327,10.940907,87
SHAPE03953,45.733208,10.940825,88
SHAPE03953,45.73316,10.940736,89
SHAPE03953,45.73311,10.940629,90
SHAPE03953,45.733078,10.940557,91
SHAPE03953,45.732906,10.940079,92
SHAPE03953,45.732883,10.940023,93
SHAPE03953,45.732857,10.939977,94
SHAPE03953,45.73281,10.939902,95
SHAPE03953,45.732765,10.939818,96
SHAPE03953,45.73273,10.93974,97
SHAPE03953,45.73271,10.939691,98
SHAPE03953,45.732685,10.939645,99
SHAPE03953,45.73254,10.939305,100
SHAPE03953,45.732502,10.9392,101
SHAPE03953,45.732155,10.938347,102
SHAPE03953,45.732155,10.938347,103
SHAPE03953,45.731796,10.93746,104
SHAPE03953,45.731647,10.937091,105
SHAPE03953,45.731415,10.936522,106
SHAPE03953,45.73137,10.936407,107
SHAPE03953,45.731297,10.936196,108
SHAPE03953,45.731236,10.935982,109
SHAPE03953,45.731205,10.935836,110
SHAPE03953,45.731194,10.935696,111
SHAPE03953,45.731182,10.935526,112
SHAPE03953,45.731182,10.935299,113
SHAPE03953,45.731205,10.935059,114
SHAPE03953,45.73131,10.934659,115
SHAPE03953,45.73152,10.934649,116
SHAPE03953,45.731663,10.934583,117
SHAPE03953,45.731663,10.934583,118
SHAPE03953,45.73152,10.934649,119
SHAPE03953,45.73131,10.934659,120
SHAPE03953,45.731205,10.935059,121
SHAPE03953,45.731182,10.935299,122
SHAPE03953,45.731182,10.935526,123
SHAPE03953,45.731194,10.935696,124
SHAPE03953,45.731205,10.935836,125
SHAPE03953,45.731236,10.935982,126
SHAPE03953,45.731297,10.936196,127
SHAPE03953,45.73137,10.936407,128
SHAPE03953,45.731415,10.936522,129
SHAPE03953,45.731647,10.937091,130
SHAPE03953,45.731796,10.93746,131
SHAPE03953,45.732155,10.938347,132
SHAPE03953,45.732407,10.938966,133
SHAPE03953,45.732407,10.938966,134
SHAPE03953,45.732502,10.9392,135
SHAPE03953,45.73254,10.939305,136
SHAPE03953,45.732548,10.939367,137
SHAPE03953,45.732548,10.939423,138
SHAPE03953,45.732544,10.939471,139
SHAPE03953,45.732533,10.939521,140
SHAPE03953,45.732513,10.939579,141
SHAPE03953,45.732456,10.939595,142
SHAPE03953,45.732426,10.939608,143
SHAPE03953,45.732388,10.939636,144
SHAPE03953,45.732365,10.939664,145
SHAPE03953,45.732334,10.939721,146
SHAPE03953,45.73228,10.939835,147
SHAPE03953,45.732254,10.939885,148
SHAPE03953,45.73222,10.939928,149
SHAPE03953,45.732174,10.93997,150
SHAPE03953,45.73209,10.940001,151
SHAPE03953,45.732006,10.940022,152
SHAPE03953,45.731937,10.940029,153
SHAPE03953,45.731846,10.940025,154
SHAPE03953,45.731777,10.940015,155
SHAPE03953,45.73171,10.939998,156
SHAPE03953,45.73104,10.939711,157
SHAPE03953,45.73097,10.939678,158
SHAPE03953,45.73061,10.93952,159
SHAPE03953,45.73039,10.939422,160
SHAPE03953,45.73039,10.939422,161
SHAPE03953,45.730026,10.93926,162
SHAPE03953,45.729786,10.93911,163
SHAPE03953,45.729626,10.938968,164
SHAPE03953,45.729473,10.938814,165
SHAPE03953,45.72936,10.938656,166
SHAPE03953,45.729275,10.938537,167
SHAPE03953,45.729137,10.938274,168
SHAPE03953,45.728783,10.937597,169
SHAPE03953,45.72828,10.936685,170
SHAPE03953,45.728233,10.936537,171
SHAPE03953,45.728046,10.935962,172
SHAPE03953,45.727997,10.935836,173
SHAPE03953,45.727943,10.935734,174
SHAPE03953,45.727795,10.935541,175
SHAPE03953,45.727108,10.934794,176
SHAPE03953,45.72664,10.934358,177
SHAPE03953,45.7264,10.9341,178
SHAPE03953,45.726044,10.933558,179
SHAPE03953,45.72593,10.933364,180
SHAPE03953,45.725735,10.933042,181
SHAPE03953,45.725636,10.932877,182
SHAPE03953,45.725407,10.93235,183
SHAPE03953,45.725315,10.932152,184
SHAPE03953,45.725185,10.931953,185
SHAPE03953,45.725018,10.931748,186
SHAPE03953,45.7247,10.931456,187
SHAPE03953,45.72442,10.931235,188
SHAPE03953,45.72284,10.930065,189
SHAPE03953,45.72284,10.930065,190
SHAPE03953,45.721783,10.929276,191
SHAPE03953,45.721703,10.929248,192
SHAPE03953,45.721447,10.929234,193
SHAPE03953,45.721104,10.929178,194
SHAPE03953,45.720745,10.929067,195
SHAPE03953,45.720356,10.928871,196
SHAPE03953,45.720116,10.928778,197
SHAPE03953,45.719875,10.928697,198
SHAPE03953,45.719498,10.928605,199
SHAPE03953,45.719296,10.92857,200
SHAPE03953,45.719097,10.92856,201
SHAPE03953,45.718636,10.928558,202
SHAPE03953,45.718166,10.928529,203
SHAPE03953,45.717937,10.928487,204
SHAPE03953,45.71771,10.928427,205
SHAPE03953,45.71628,10.927838,206
SHAPE03953,45.716114,10.92778,207
SHAPE03953,45.715946,10.927741,208
SHAPE03953,45.715706,10.927705,209
SHAPE03953,45.715267,10.92769,210
SHAPE03953,45.714867,10.927691,211
SHAPE03953,45.714558,10.927662,212
SHAPE03953,45.714478,10.927654,213
SHAPE03953,45.714127,10.927595,214
SHAPE03953,45.713917,10.927507,215
SHAPE03953,45.713173,10.92713,216
SHAPE03953,45.71215,10.92683,217
SHAPE03953,45.71191,10.926737,218
SHAPE03953,45.71191,10.926737,219
SHAPE03953,45.7112,10.92646,220
SHAPE03953,45.710506,10.926059,221
SHAPE03953,45.70969,10.925442,222
SHAPE03953,45.70888,10.924958,223
SHAPE03953,45.708805,10.924918,224
SHAPE03953,45.70697,10.923936,225
SHAPE03953,45.70601,10.92313,226
SHAPE03953,45.70564,10.922789,227
SHAPE03953,45.7053,10.922439,228
SHAPE03953,45.70508,10.92218,229
SHAPE03953,45.704723,10.921778,230
SHAPE03953,45.70473,10.921751,231
SHAPE03953,45.70473,10.921751,232
SHAPE03953,45.704723,10.921778,233
SHAPE03953,45.704445,10.921508,234
SHAPE03953,45.703823,10.921071,235
SHAPE03953,45.70298,10.920345,236
SHAPE03953,45.702507,10.920028,237
SHAPE03953,45.701256,10.919182,238
SHAPE03953,45.70061,10.918674,239
SHAPE03953,45.70061,10.918674,240
SHAPE03953,45.70055,10.918627,241
SHAPE03953,45.700356,10.91903,242
SHAPE03953,45.700123,10.919386,243
SHAPE03953,45.69972,10.919948,244
SHAPE03953,45.699505,10.920329,245
SHAPE03953,45.69934,10.92077,246
SHAPE03953,45.699142,10.921305,247
SHAPE03953,45.698547,10.922771,248
SHAPE03953,45.698498,10.922878,249
SHAPE03953,45.698067,10.923862,250
SHAPE03953,45.697987,10.924026,251
SHAPE03953,45.697685,10.924668,252
SHAPE03953,45.69738,10.925308,253
SHAPE03953,45.697365,10.925344,254
SHAPE03953,45.697216,10.925657,255
SHAPE03953,45.69706,10.925971,256
SHAPE03953,45.69706,10.925971,257
SHAPE03953,45.697037,10.926018,258
SHAPE03953,45.69701,10.926055,259
SHAPE03953,45.69697,10.926087,260
SHAPE03953,45.696968,10.926219,261
SHAPE03953,45.696938,10.926334,262
SHAPE03953,45.69685,10.926618,263
SHAPE03953,45.696842,10.926734,264
SHAPE03953,45.696884,10.926819,265
SHAPE03953,45.697018,10.926937,266
SHAPE03953,45.6971,10.927103,267
SHAPE03953,45.69722,10.927244,268
SHAPE03953,45.697327,10.927341,269
SHAPE03953,45.697937,10.927695,270
SHAPE03953,45.698433,10.927957,271
SHAPE03953,45.698452,10.927966,272
SHAPE03953,45.698765,10.928152,273
SHAPE03953,45.699154,10.928316,274
SHAPE03953,45.699238,10.928376,275
SHAPE03953,45.69919,10.928445,276
SHAPE03953,45.69908,10.928822,277
SHAPE03953,45.699055,10.928949,278
SHAPE03953,45.69847,10.928606,279
SHAPE03953,45.698334,10.928524,280
SHAPE03953,45.698162,10.928465,281
SHAPE03953,45.698162,10.928465,282
SHAPE03953,45.698334,10.928524,283
SHAPE03953,45.69847,10.928606,284
SHAPE03953,45.699055,10.928949,285
SHAPE03953,45.699062,10.92892,286
SHAPE03953,45.699062,10.92892,287
SHAPE03953,45.699055,10.928949,288
SHAPE03953,45.699516,10.92917,289
SHAPE03953,45.700512,10.929654,290
SHAPE03953,45.70101,10.929859,291
SHAPE03953,45.701317,10.929872,292
SHAPE03953,45.701374,10.929833,293
SHAPE03953,45.701466,10.929876,294
SHAPE03953,45.7045,10.930943,295
SHAPE03953,45.704655,10.931006,296
SHAPE03953,45.704655,10.931006,297
SHAPE03953,45.70491,10.931109,298
SHAPE03953,45.705437,10.931306,299
SHAPE03953,45.705833,10.931555,300
SHAPE03953,45.706276,10.931997,301
SHAPE03953,45.70767,10.933624,302
SHAPE03953,45.708748,10.934801,303
SHAPE03953,45.708973,10.935017,304
SHAPE03953,45.70943,10.93531,305
SHAPE03953,45.70989,10.935548,306
SHAPE03953,45.710613,10.935923,307
SHAPE03953,45.71064,10.935937,308
SHAPE03953,45.711914,10.936642,309
SHAPE03953,45.71227,10.936836,310
SHAPE03953,45.71232,10.936873,311
SHAPE03953,45.71232,10.936873,312
SHAPE03953,45.712776,10.93722,313
SHAPE03953,45.712883,10.937306,314
SHAPE03953,45.713257,10.937597,315
SHAPE03953,45.713947,10.938021,316
SHAPE03953,45.714813,10.938415,317
SHAPE03953,45.715015,10.93849,318
SHAPE03953,45.715687,10.938742,319
SHAPE03953,45.716557,10.939306,320
SHAPE03953,45.717022,10.93953,321
SHAPE03953,45.717304,10.939657,322
SHAPE03953,45.718323,10.940124,323
SHAPE03953,45.719337,10.940311,324
SHAPE03953,45.7195,10.940342,325
SHAPE03953,45.71952,10.940346,326
SHAPE03953,45.71952,10.940346,327
SHAPE03953,45.71971,10.940381,328
SHAPE03953,45.720547,10.940619,329
SHAPE03953,45.721016,10.940753,330
SHAPE03953,45.721344,10.940892,331
SHAPE03953,45.721626,10.941073,332
SHAPE03953,45.72201,10.94134,333
SHAPE03953,45.722744,10.941901,334
SHAPE03953,45.723545,10.942812,335
SHAPE03953,45.72389,10.943136,336
SHAPE03953,45.72414,10.943316,337
SHAPE03953,45.72456,10.943552,338
SHAPE03953,45.724823,10.943703,339
SHAPE03953,45.724937,10.94381,340
SHAPE03953,45.72504,10.943911,341
SHAPE03953,45.72538,10.94432,342
SHAPE03953,45.72542,10.944383,343
SHAPE03953,45.72545,10.944423,344
SHAPE03953,45.72551,10.944511,345
SHAPE03953,45.725655,10.944774,346
SHAPE03953,45.726086,10.945685,347
SHAPE03953,45.726185,10.945899,348
SHAPE03953,45.72641,10.946228,349
SHAPE03953,45.72676,10.946604,350
SHAPE03953,45.72804,10.947829,351
SHAPE03953,45.72838,10.948192,352
SHAPE03953,45.72893,10.948958,353
SHAPE03953,45.729996,10.950433,354
SHAPE03953,45.73008,10.950549,355
SHAPE03953,45.73008,10.950549,356
SHAPE03953,45.730183,10.950689,357
SHAPE03953,45.73021,10.950729,358
SHAPE03953,45.731026,10.951857,359
SHAPE03953,45.73125,10.952234,360
SHAPE03953,45.731403,10.952603,361
SHAPE03953,45.731678,10.953529,362
SHAPE03953,45.731834,10.953961,363
SHAPE03953,45.73203,10.954378,364
SHAPE03953,45.732147,10.954472,365
SHAPE03953,45.732456,10.955141,366
SHAPE03953,45.73294,10.955739,367
SHAPE03953,45.733234,10.956097,368
SHAPE03953,45.733524,10.956627,369
SHAPE03953,45.733624,10.956819,370
SHAPE03953,45.73369,10.956818,371
SHAPE03953,45.73387,10.956847,372
SHAPE03953,45.73416,10.957232,373
SHAPE03953,45.734215,10.957265,374
SHAPE03953,45.734203,10.957298,375
SHAPE03953,45.734207,10.957335,376
SHAPE03953,45.73422,10.957366,377
SHAPE03953,45.73424,10.957386,378
SHAPE03953,45.734257,10.957392,379
SHAPE03953,45.734272,10.95739,380
SHAPE03953,45.734287,10.957382,381
SHAPE03953,45.7343,10.957369,382
SHAPE03953,45.734318,10.957325,383
SHAPE03953,45.734318,10.957325,384
SHAPE03953,45.734314,10.957275,385
SHAPE03953,45.734287,10.957239,386
SHAPE03953,45.734253,10.95723,387
SHAPE03953,45.73423,10.95724,388
SHAPE03953,45.734215,10.957265,389
SHAPE03953,45.734203,10.957298,390
SHAPE03953,45.734207,10.957335,391
SHAPE03953,45.73422,10.957366,392
SHAPE03953,45.73424,10.957386,393
SHAPE03953,45.734257,10.957392,394
SHAPE03953,45.734272,10.95739,395
SHAPE03953,45.734287,10.957382,396
SHAPE03953,45.7343,10.957369,397
SHAPE03953,45.73435,10.957419,398
SHAPE03953,45.73468,10.957994,399
SHAPE03953,45.735096,10.959203,400
SHAPE03953,45.735096,10.959203,401
SHAPE03953,45.735134,10.959313,402
SHAPE03953,45.735245,10.959633,403
SHAPE03953,45.736053,10.962449,404
SHAPE03953,45.73607,10.962654,405
SHAPE03953,45.736446,10.963873,406
SHAPE03953,45.736805,10.965487,407
SHAPE03953,45.737232,10.969456,408
SHAPE03953,45.73735,10.970029,409
SHAPE03953,45.7376,10.970563,410
SHAPE03953,45.738476,10.972,411
SHAPE03953,45.739353,10.973726,412
SHAPE03953,45.739586,10.974651,413
SHAPE03953,45.74004,10.975529,414
SHAPE03953,45.740395,10.976281,415
SHAPE03953,45.74064,10.976851,416
SHAPE03953,45.740826,10.977283,417
SHAPE03953,45.740826,10.977283,418
SHAPE03953,45.740997,10.977677,419
SHAPE03953,45.741093,10.977903,420
SHAPE03953,45.74133,10.978378,421
SHAPE03953,45.74239,10.98,422
SHAPE03953,45.74272,10.980519,423
SHAPE03953,45.7428,10.980692,424
SHAPE03953,45.7428,10.980692,425
SHAPE03953,45.74299,10.981104,426
SHAPE03953,45.743347,10.982068,427
SHAPE03953,45.743748,10.983377,428
SHAPE03953,45.744118,10.985014,429
SHAPE03953,45.744503,10.985674,430
SHAPE03953,45.74528,10.986876,431
SHAPE03953,45.74651,10.988189,432
SHAPE03953,45.746677,10.988354,433
SHAPE03953,45.746784,10.988511,434
SHAPE03953,45.74686,10.988688,435
SHAPE03953,45.746937,10.988868,436
SHAPE03953,45.74706,10.989261,437
SHAPE03953,45.74717,10.989569,438
SHAPE03953,45.74741,10.990051,439
SHAPE03953,45.74761,10.990352,440
SHAPE03953,45.747784,10.990583,441
SHAPE03953,45.747986,10.990726,442
SHAPE03953,45.748337,10.99088,443
SHAPE03953,45.74842,10.990945,444
SHAPE03953,45.748577,10.991132,445
SHAPE03953,45.748875,10.991622,446
SHAPE03953,45.749004,10.99192,447
SHAPE03953,45.74924,10.992573,448
SHAPE03953,45.74943,10.992907,449
SHAPE03953,45.749657,10.993253,450
SHAPE03953,45.74997,10.993731,451
SHAPE03953,45.750225,10.994042,452
SHAPE03953,45.75259,10.996162,453
SHAPE03953,45.752804,10.996352,454
SHAPE03953,45.753006,10.99653,455
SHAPE03953,45.753384,10.996853,456
SHAPE03953,45.753517,10.99695,457
SHAPE03953,45.75369,10.997049,458
SHAPE03953,45.754166,10.997386,459
SHAPE03953,45.754166,10.997386,460
SHAPE03953,45.75449,10.997613,461
SHAPE03953,45.756397,10.998874,462
SHAPE03953,45.756596,10.999019,463
SHAPE03953,45.756596,10.999019,464
SHAPE03953,45.756783,10.999158,465
SHAPE03953,45.757076,10.999373,466
SHAPE03953,45.7575,10.999882,467
SHAPE03953,45.757763,11.000238,468
SHAPE03953,45.75778,11.00026,469
SHAPE03953,45.75808,11.000598,470
SHAPE03953,45.75812,11.000644,471
SHAPE03953,45.758327,11.000869,472
SHAPE03953,45.758327,11.000869,473
SHAPE03953,45.75868,11.001249,474
SHAPE03953,45.759113,11.001735,475
SHAPE03953,45.75929,11.001929,476
SHAPE03953,45.75956,11.002218,477
SHAPE03953,45.76005,11.002682,478
SHAPE03953,45.762066,11.00465,479
SHAPE03953,45.762066,11.00465,480
SHAPE03953,45.762356,11.004931,481
SHAPE03953,45.762474,11.00508,482
SHAPE03953,45.76247,11.005135,483
SHAPE03953,45.76249,11.005233,484
SHAPE03953,45.76252,11.005291,485
SHAPE03953,45.762566,11.005328,486
SHAPE03953,45.76261,11.005342,487
SHAPE03953,45.762676,11.005325,488
SHAPE03953,45.7628,11.005388,489
SHAPE03953,45.763996,11.006557,490
SHAPE03953,45.764614,11.006986,491
SHAPE03953,45.765045,11.007166,492
SHAPE03953,45.766724,11.007535,493
SHAPE03953,45.76732,11.007844,494
SHAPE03953,45.76849,11.009068,495
SHAPE03953,45.76916,11.00973,496
SHAPE03953,45.76985,11.010333,497
SHAPE03953,45.76992,11.01039,498
SHAPE03953,45.76992,11.01039,499
SHAPE03953,45.769947,11.01041,500
SHAPE03953,45.77117,11.011341,501
SHAPE03953,45.771786,11.01181,502
SHAPE03953,45.772076,11.012013,503
SHAPE03953,45.77242,11.012206,504
SHAPE03953,45.772713,11.012346,505
SHAPE03953,45.773018,11.012464,506
SHAPE03953,45.77353,11.012671,507
SHAPE03953,45.77353,11.012671,508
SHAPE03953,45.773613,11.012705,509
SHAPE03953,45.77794,11.014441,510
SHAPE03953,45.77797,11.014453,511
SHAPE03953,45.77797,11.014453,512
SHAPE03953,45.778187,11.01454,513
SHAPE03953,45.7786,11.01474,514
SHAPE03953,45.77962,11.015229,515
SHAPE03953,45.780647,11.015727,516
SHAPE03953,45.78096,11.015876,517
SHAPE03953,45.781055,11.015921,518
SHAPE03953,45.781055,11.015921,519
SHAPE03953,45.78126,11.016019,520
SHAPE03953,45.782257,11.016497,521
SHAPE03953,45.782597,11.01671,522
SHAPE03953,45.7833,11.017199,523
SHAPE03953,45.783806,11.017648,524
SHAPE03953,45.784256,11.018066,525
SHAPE03953,45.784515,11.018263,526
SHAPE03953,45.78469,11.018368,527
SHAPE03953,45.784866,11.018461,528
SHAPE03953,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE03953,45.785046,11.018559,530
SHAPE03953,45.7851,11.018589,531
SHAPE03953,45.785343,11.018722,532
SHAPE03953,45.785465,11.018805,533
SHAPE03953,45.785645,11.018942,534
SHAPE03953,45.78578,11.019068,535
SHAPE03953,45.786335,11.019628,536
SHAPE03953,45.78697,11.020267,537
SHAPE03953,45.787235,11.020541,538
SHAPE03953,45.787502,11.02081,539
SHAPE03953,45.787643,11.020944,540
SHAPE03953,45.787785,11.021063,541
SHAPE03953,45.787952,11.021177,542
SHAPE03953,45.78811,11.02125,543
SHAPE03953,45.788258,11.021306,544
SHAPE03953,45.788418,11.021337,545
SHAPE03953,45.78857,11.02135,546
SHAPE03953,45.788742,11.021344,547
SHAPE03953,45.788982,11.021301,548
SHAPE03953,45.789276,11.021236,549
SHAPE03953,45.789776,11.021128,550
SHAPE03953,45.790016,11.021075,551
SHAPE03953,45.790268,11.021023,552
SHAPE03953,45.79047,11.021016,553
SHAPE03953,45.790703,11.021032,554
SHAPE03953,45.79094,11.021064,555
SHAPE03953,45.791412,11.021172,556
SHAPE03953,45.791645,11.021225,557
SHAPE03953,45.791756,11.021249,558
SHAPE03953,45.791992,11.021306,559
SHAPE03953,45.792095,11.021463,560
SHAPE03953,45.792507,11.021863,561
SHAPE03953,45.79361,11.022822,562
SHAPE03953,45.79361,11.022822,563
SHAPE03953,45.793827,11.023012,564
SHAPE03953,45.794514,11.02363,565
SHAPE03953,45.794754,11.023887,566
SHAPE03953,45.7952,11.024533,567
SHAPE03953,45.795303,11.02465,568
SHAPE03953,45.795425,11.024742,569
SHAPE03953,45.795757,11.02483,570
SHAPE03953,45.796234,11.024911,571
SHAPE03953,45.7965,11.024952,572
SHAPE03953,45.79661,11.024971,573
SHAPE03953,45.797043,11.02499,574
SHAPE03953,45.797043,11.02499,575
SHAPE03953,45.7971,11.024993,576
SHAPE03953,45.797287,11.025002,577
SHAPE03953,45.797733,11.024942,578
SHAPE03953,45.798084,11.024864,579
SHAPE03953,45.79826,11.024763,580
SHAPE03953,45.79861,11.024608,581
SHAPE03953,45.798756,11.024483,582
SHAPE03953,45.79894,11.024277,583
SHAPE03953,45.799026,11.0242,584
SHAPE03953,45.7993,11.024021,585
SHAPE03953,45.79956,11.023835,586
SHAPE03953,45.799892,11.023615,587
SHAPE03953,45.799892,11.023615,588
SHAPE03953,45.800076,11.023494,589
SHAPE03953,45.800278,11.023382,590
SHAPE03953,45.800426,11.023372,591
SHAPE03953,45.800602,11.023376,592
SHAPE03953,45.800808,11.023437,593
SHAPE03953,45.801285,11.02363,594
SHAPE03953,45.801464,11.023725,595
SHAPE03953,45.801804,11.02387,596
SHAPE03953,45.80199,11.023938,597
SHAPE03953,45.80215,11.023952,598
SHAPE03953,45.80235,11.023914,599
SHAPE03953,45.802494,11.023852,600
SHAPE03953,45.80294,11.023471,601
SHAPE03953,45.802982,11.023441,602
SHAPE03953,45.803505,11.022997,603
SHAPE03953,45.803684,11.022673,604
SHAPE03953,45.803814,11.022351,605
SHAPE03953,45.803955,11.021909,606
SHAPE03953,45.804333,11.020376,607
SHAPE03953,45.80462,11.019519,608
SHAPE03953,45.804703,11.01926,609
SHAPE03953,45.80478,11.019082,610
SHAPE03953,45.80522,11.018537,611
SHAPE03953,45.80539,11.018316,612
SHAPE03953,45.80551,11.018167,613
SHAPE03953,45.80571,11.018103,614
SHAPE03953,45.805893,11.018003,615
SHAPE03953,45.806053,11.017888,616
SHAPE03953,45.80638,11.017627,617
SHAPE03953,45.806595,11.017437,618
SHAPE03953,45.806633,11.017403,619
SHAPE03953,45.806633,11.017403,620
SHAPE03953,45.80751,11.016626,621
SHAPE03953,45.808292,11.015878,622
SHAPE03953,45.80864,11.015547,623
SHAPE03953,45.808754,11.015441,624
SHAPE03953,45.809284,11.014942,625
SHAPE03953,45.809307,11.01492,626
SHAPE03953,45.809517,11.014717,627
SHAPE03953,45.809517,11.014717,628
SHAPE03953,45.809654,11.014583,629
SHAPE03953,45.81001,11.014272,630
SHAPE03953,45.810406,11.013999,631
SHAPE03953,45.81052,11.013939,632
SHAPE03953,45.81054,11.013928,633
SHAPE03953,45.811142,11.013638,634
SHAPE03953,45.811802,11.013339,635
SHAPE03953,45.81434,11.012462,636
SHAPE03953,45.81634,11.011869,637
SHAPE03953,45.818398,11.011175,638
SHAPE03953,45.818535,11.011146,639
SHAPE03953,45.820007,11.010852,640
SHAPE03953,45.820644,11.01075,641
SHAPE03953,45.82283,11.01058,642
SHAPE03953,45.823086,11.010593,643
SHAPE03953,45.82393,11.010699,644
SHAPE03953,45.82503,11.01086,645
SHAPE03953,45.825714,11.010944,646
SHAPE03953,45.82575,11.010949,647
SHAPE03953,45.82575,11.010949,648
SHAPE03953,45.827633,11.011206,649
SHAPE03953,45.829357,11.011424,650
SHAPE03953,45.82967,11.01145,651
SHAPE03953,45.830025,11.011374,652
SHAPE03953,45.830353,11.011247,653
SHAPE03953,45.831406,11.010694,654
SHAPE03953,45.831657,11.010564,655
SHAPE03953,45.831757,11.010521,656
SHAPE03953,45.831974,11.010455,657
SHAPE03953,45.832302,11.010404,658
SHAPE03953,45.832867,11.010371,659
SHAPE03953,45.833992,11.010328,660
SHAPE03953,45.83531,11.010555,661
SHAPE03953,45.835335,11.010559,662
SHAPE03953,45.836018,11.010694,663
SHAPE03953,45.836185,11.010721,664
SHAPE03953,45.836315,11.010799,665
SHAPE03953,45.836582,11.011005,666
SHAPE03953,45.83664,11.011027,667
SHAPE03953,45.836704,11.011054,668
SHAPE03953,45.836853,11.011085,669
SHAPE03953,45.836956,11.011074,670
SHAPE03953,45.83704,11.011046,671
SHAPE03953,45.837135,11.011001,672
SHAPE03953,45.837208,11.010941,673
SHAPE03953,45.837288,11.010875,674
SHAPE03953,45.83751,11.010687,675
SHAPE03953,45.837536,11.010613,676
SHAPE03953,45.837532,11.010575,677
SHAPE03953,45.837513,11.010545,678
SHAPE03953,45.83745,11.010509,679
SHAPE03953,45.837376,11.01052,680
SHAPE03953,45.837376,11.01052,681
SHAPE03953,45.83689,11.010594,682
SHAPE03953,45.83654,11.010666,683
SHAPE03953,45.836308,11.010734,684
SHAPE03953,45.836185,11.010721,685
SHAPE03953,45.836315,11.010799,686
SHAPE03953,45.836582,11.011005,687
SHAPE03953,45.83664,11.011027,688
SHAPE03953,45.836704,11.011054,689
SHAPE03953,45.836853,11.011085,690
SHAPE03953,45.836956,11.011074,691
SHAPE03953,45.83704,11.011046,692
SHAPE03953,45.837135,11.011001,693
SHAPE03953,45.837208,11.010941,694
SHAPE03953,45.837288,11.010875,695
SHAPE03953,45.83751,11.010687,696
SHAPE03953,45.83759,11.010623,697
SHAPE03953,45.837822,11.010427,698
SHAPE03953,45.838398,11.010221,699
SHAPE03953,45.838673,11.010122,700
SHAPE03953,45.8387,11.010115,701
SHAPE03953,45.83899,11.010043,702
SHAPE03953,45.839348,11.009915,703
SHAPE03953,45.8397,11.009744,704
SHAPE03953,45.84005,11.009581,705
SHAPE03953,45.84038,11.009398,706
SHAPE03953,45.84072,11.009197,707
SHAPE03953,45.840862,11.009059,708
SHAPE03953,45.841156,11.008731,709
SHAPE03953,45.84123,11.008613,710
SHAPE03953,45.841293,11.008515,711
SHAPE03953,45.841415,11.008344,712
SHAPE03953,45.841415,11.008344,713
SHAPE03953,45.841595,11.008085,714
SHAPE03953,45.841698,11.00799,715
SHAPE03953,45.841778,11.007937,716
SHAPE03953,45.84191,11.00785,717
SHAPE03953,45.84199,11.007808,718
SHAPE03953,45.842094,11.007748,719
SHAPE03953,45.84217,11.00772,720
SHAPE03953,45.842197,11.00771,721
SHAPE03953,45.842274,11.007697,722
SHAPE03953,45.842453,11.007672,723
SHAPE03953,45.84254,11.007667,724
SHAPE03953,45.842594,11.007668,725
SHAPE03953,45.842705,11.007686,726
SHAPE03953,45.84284,11.007711,727
SHAPE03953,45.842873,11.007718,728
SHAPE03953,45.842964,11.00776,729
SHAPE03953,45.84298,11.007769,730
SHAPE03953,45.8431,11.007841,731
SHAPE03953,45.8432,11.007936,732
SHAPE03953,45.84325,11.007987,733
SHAPE03953,45.843334,11.00808,734
SHAPE03953,45.84345,11.0082,735
SHAPE03953,45.843628,11.00841,736
SHAPE03953,45.843674,11.008501,737
SHAPE03953,45.843674,11.008501,738
SHAPE03953,45.843628,11.00841,739
SHAPE03953,45.843822,11.008572,740
SHAPE03953,45.845154,11.009697,741
SHAPE03953,45.84633,11.010604,742
SHAPE03953,45.846474,11.010719,743
SHAPE03953,45.847168,11.011268,744
SHAPE03953,45.84732,11.011384,745
SHAPE03953,45.84738,11.011431,746
SHAPE03953,45.84738,11.011431,747
SHAPE03953,45.847824,11.01177,748
SHAPE03953,45.848316,11.012151,749
SHAPE03953,45.84849,11.012216,750
SHAPE03953,45.848656,11.012276,751
SHAPE03953,45.84886,11.012358,752
SHAPE03953,45.849236,11.012561,753
SHAPE03953,45.849617,11.012769,754
SHAPE03953,45.849747,11.012836,755
SHAPE03953,45.84985,11.012865,756
SHAPE03953,45.849957,11.012848,757
SHAPE03953,45.850056,11.012839,758
SHAPE03953,45.850174,11.012821,759
SHAPE03953,45.8503,11.012819,760
SHAPE03953,45.85037,11.012857,761
SHAPE03953,45.85043,11.01292,762
SHAPE03953,45.850475,11.012985,763
SHAPE03953,45.85045,11.013083,764
SHAPE03953,45.850452,11.013183,765
SHAPE03953,45.85049,11.013271,766
SHAPE03953,45.85054,11.01332,767
SHAPE03953,45.850594,11.013339,768
SHAPE03953,45.850643,11.013336,769
SHAPE03953,45.85069,11.013297,770
SHAPE03953,45.85073,11.013237,771
SHAPE03953,45.850895,11.013141,772
SHAPE03953,45.8511,11.013097,773
SHAPE03953,45.85143,11.013101,774
SHAPE03953,45.851707,11.0131,775
SHAPE03953,45.85195,11.013109,776
SHAPE03953,45.852077,11.013153,777
SHAPE03953,45.85231,11.013267,778
SHAPE03953,45.852417,11.013347,779
SHAPE03953,45.852543,11.013451,780
SHAPE03953,45.852688,11.013598,781
SHAPE03953,45.852806,11.013752,782
SHAPE03953,45.8532,11.01428,783
SHAPE03953,45.85359,11.014882,784
SHAPE03953,45.853676,11.015034,785
SHAPE03953,45.853886,11.0154,786
SHAPE03953,45.853893,11.015416,787
SHAPE03953,45.853893,11.015416,788
SHAPE03953,45.85398,11.015595,789
SHAPE03953,45.854065,11.015784,790
SHAPE03953,45.854378,11.016639,791
SHAPE03953,45.854538,11.017095,792
SHAPE03953,45.854702,11.017548,793
SHAPE03953,45.85476,11.017722,794
SHAPE03953,45.85487,11.017994,795
SHAPE03953,45.854977,11.01823,796
SHAPE03953,45.855103,11.018472,797
SHAPE03953,45.855206,11.018641,798
SHAPE03953,45.85533,11.018833,799
SHAPE03953,45.85542,11.018956,800
SHAPE03953,45.855522,11.019085,801
SHAPE03953,45.855747,11.01932,802
SHAPE03953,45.85592,11.019468,803
SHAPE03953,45.856728,11.01998,804
SHAPE03953,45.857334,11.020374,805
SHAPE03953,45.857685,11.020708,806
SHAPE03953,45.85781,11.020854,807
SHAPE03953,45.857956,11.021048,808
SHAPE03953,45.8581,11.02126,809
SHAPE03953,45.858276,11.021549,810
SHAPE03953,45.858727,11.022362,811
SHAPE03953,45.858875,11.022635,812
SHAPE03953,45.858932,11.022752,813
SHAPE03953,45.859238,11.023349,814
SHAPE03953,45.85934,11.023564,815
SHAPE03953,45.859394,11.023675,816
SHAPE03953,45.859646,11.024152,817
SHAPE03953,45.859863,11.024572,818
SHAPE03953,45.860004,11.024822,819
SHAPE03953,45.860336,11.025304,820
SHAPE03953,45.86057,11.025596,821
SHAPE03953,45.86062,11.025645,822
SHAPE03953,45.86067,11.025701,823
SHAPE03953,45.8609,11.025952,824
SHAPE03953,45.861115,11.026144,825
SHAPE03953,45.8616,11.026511,826
SHAPE03953,45.86203,11.026802,827
SHAPE03953,45.862583,11.027152,828
SHAPE03953,45.862988,11.027503,829
SHAPE03953,45.86308,11.027599,830
SHAPE03953,45.86312,11.027637,831
SHAPE03953,45.86313,11.027719,832
SHAPE03953,45.863155,11.027792,833
SHAPE03953,45.8632,11.027848,834
SHAPE03953,45.863255,11.02788,835
SHAPE03953,45.86331,11.027884,836
SHAPE03953,45.86337,11.027861,837
SHAPE03953,45.86364,11.028165,838
SHAPE03953,45.864155,11.028942,839
SHAPE03953,45.864155,11.028942,840
SHAPE03953,45.864277,11.02913,841
SHAPE03953,45.864307,11.029182,842
SHAPE03953,45.864735,11.029818,843
SHAPE03953,45.864933,11.030038,844
SHAPE03953,45.865074,11.030133,845
SHAPE03953,45.865135,11.030168,846
SHAPE03953,45.865192,11.030194,847
SHAPE03953,45.865448,11.030266,848
SHAPE03953,45.86582,11.030341,849
SHAPE03953,45.866375,11.030458,850
SHAPE03953,45.866623,11.030581,851
SHAPE03953,45.866657,11.030425,852
SHAPE03953,45.866844,11.029516,853
SHAPE03953,45.866394,11.029469,854
SHAPE03953,45.866375,11.029542,855
SHAPE03953,45.866314,11.029719,856
SHAPE03953,45.86626,11.029789,857
SHAPE03953,45.86626,11.029789,858
SHAPE03953,45.866314,11.029719,859
SHAPE03953,45.866375,11.029542,860
SHAPE03953,45.866394,11.029469,861
SHAPE03953,45.866844,11.029516,862
SHAPE03953,45.866863,11.029427,863
SHAPE03953,45.866886,11.029316,864
SHAPE03953,45.86699,11.028659,865
SHAPE03953,45.867832,11.028808,866
SHAPE03953,45.868267,11.028939,867
SHAPE03953,45.868816,11.029214,868
SHAPE03953,45.869263,11.029469,869
SHAPE03953,45.87,11.029879,870
SHAPE03953,45.86994,11.030059,871
SHAPE03953,45.869926,11.030358,872
SHAPE03953,45.869907,11.031068,873
SHAPE03953,45.870106,11.031076,874
SHAPE03953,45.870106,11.031076,875
SHAPE03953,45.8703,11.031085,876
SHAPE03953,45.870846,11.0311,877
SHAPE03953,45.8712,11.031125,878
SHAPE03953,45.87145,11.031161,879
SHAPE03953,45.872658,11.031353,880
SHAPE03953,45.872795,11.031383,881
SHAPE03953,45.87283,11.031411,882
SHAPE03953,45.872868,11.031425,883
SHAPE03953,45.872906,11.031424,884
SHAPE03953,45.87294,11.031406,885
SHAPE03953,45.873005,11.031434,886
SHAPE03953,45.87321,11.03144,887
SHAPE03953,45.87383,11.031557,888
SHAPE03953,45.874523,11.03167,889
SHAPE03953,45.875328,11.031816,890
SHAPE03953,45.875793,11.0319,891
SHAPE03953,45.875862,11.031912,892
SHAPE03953,45.87592,11.031922,893
SHAPE03953,45.87617,11.03196,894
SHAPE03953,45.87617,11.03196,895
SHAPE03953,45.87649,11.032007,896
SHAPE03953,45.876617,11.032024,897
SHAPE03953,45.87685,11.032142,898
SHAPE03953,45.87692,11.032171,899
SHAPE03953,45.876938,11.032214,900
SHAPE03953,45.87696,11.032247,901
SHAPE03953,45.87699,11.032267,902
SHAPE03953,45.877026,11.032272,903
SHAPE03953,45.87722,11.032428,904
SHAPE03953,45.877453,11.032681,905
SHAPE03953,45.877754,11.033023,906
SHAPE03953,45.87778,11.033051,907
SHAPE03953,45.87784,11.033154,908
SHAPE03953,45.877926,11.033197,909
SHAPE03953,45.87863,11.033998,910
SHAPE03953,45.87899,11.034382,911
SHAPE03953,45.879025,11.03442,912
SHAPE03953,45.879402,11.034791,913
SHAPE03953,45.879604,11.034999,914
SHAPE03953,45.88015,11.035599,915
SHAPE03953,45.880596,11.036201,916
SHAPE03953,45.88071,11.036379,917
SHAPE03953,45.880787,11.036495,918
SHAPE03953,45.881012,11.036842,919
SHAPE03953,45.881077,11.036938,920
SHAPE03953,45.88133,11.037303,921
SHAPE03953,45.8815,11.037558,922
SHAPE03953,45.881985,11.038303,923
SHAPE03953,45.881985,11.038303,924
SHAPE03953,45.882126,11.038518,925
SHAPE03953,45.882298,11.038771,926
SHAPE03953,45.88234,11.038833,927
SHAPE03953,45.88233,11.038869,928
SHAPE03953,45.88234,11.038905,929
SHAPE03953,45.88236,11.038933,930
SHAPE03953,45.88238,11.038944,931
SHAPE03953,45.88241,11.038937,932
SHAPE03953,45.88243,11.038905,933
SHAPE03953,45.882435,11.038861,934
SHAPE03953,45.882423,11.03882,935
SHAPE03953,45.882507,11.038768,936
SHAPE03953,45.88297,11.038688,937
SHAPE03953,45.88352,11.038655,938
SHAPE03953,45.883636,11.038642,939
SHAPE03953,45.883694,11.038605,940
SHAPE03953,45.883873,11.038494,941
SHAPE03953,45.88423,11.038257,942
SHAPE03953,45.884274,11.038236,943
SHAPE03953,45.8843,11.03822,944
SHAPE03953,45.88452,11.038074,945
SHAPE03953,45.884563,11.038034,946
SHAPE03953,45.884624,11.037994,947
SHAPE03953,45.88473,11.037926,948
SHAPE03953,45.88497,11.037766,949
SHAPE03953,45.885067,11.037703,950
SHAPE03953,45.885067,11.037703,951
SHAPE03953,45.88532,11.037539,952
SHAPE03953,45.885666,11.037284,953
SHAPE03953,45.885986,11.037107,954
SHAPE03953,45.88627,11.037002,955
SHAPE03953,45.88701,11.036858,956
SHAPE03953,45.887077,11.036849,957
SHAPE03953,45.887074,11.036718,958
SHAPE03953,45.887066,11.036634,959
SHAPE03953,45.88706,11.03642,960
SHAPE03953,45.88705,11.036108,961
SHAPE03953,45.887047,11.035899,962
SHAPE03953,45.887062,11.035684,963
SHAPE03953,45.887074,11.035437,964
SHAPE03953,45.88709,11.035419,965
SHAPE03953,45.887104,11.035399,966
SHAPE03953,45.88712,11.035376,967
SHAPE03953,45.887135,11.035323,968
SHAPE03953,45.887142,11.03529,969
SHAPE03953,45.887142,11.035251,970
SHAPE03953,45.88713,11.035191,971
SHAPE03953,45.887146,11.034952,972
SHAPE03953,45.887154,11.034903,973
SHAPE03953,45.887226,11.034539,974
SHAPE03953,45.887226,11.034539,975
SHAPE03953,45.887154,11.034903,976
SHAPE03953,45.887146,11.034952,977
SHAPE03953,45.887096,11.035118,978
SHAPE03953,45.887062,11.035086,979
SHAPE03953,45.88702,11.035069,980
SHAPE03953,45.886986,11.03507,981
SHAPE03953,45.886932,11.035097,982
SHAPE03953,45.88686,11.035062,983
SHAPE03953,45.886784,11.034983,984
SHAPE03953,45.886772,11.034801,985
SHAPE03953,45.88671,11.034412,986
SHAPE03953,45.886673,11.034125,987
SHAPE03953,45.88666,11.033973,988
SHAPE03953,45.88666,11.03396,989
SHAPE03953,45.88666,11.03391,990
SHAPE03953,45.88666,11.033834,991
SHAPE03953,45.886665,11.033736,992
SHAPE03953,45.886665,11.033647,993
SHAPE03953,45.88668,11.033449,994
SHAPE03953,45.88669,11.033372,995
SHAPE03953,45.886696,11.033302,996
SHAPE03953,45.886715,11.033268,997
SHAPE03953,45.886726,11.033226,998
SHAPE03953,45.886726,11.033181,999
SHAPE03953,45.886784,11.033154,1000
SHAPE03953,45.886818,11.033149,1001
SHAPE03953,45.886894,11.033157,1002
SHAPE03953,45.88738,11.033216,1003
SHAPE03953,45.887596,11.033259,1004
SHAPE03953,45.887833,11.033342,1005
SHAPE03953,45.88808,11.033437,1006
SHAPE03953,45.888325,11.033536,1007
SHAPE03953,45.88869,11.033694,1008
SHAPE03953,45.889263,11.033818,1009
SHAPE03953,45.889427,11.033857,1010
SHAPE03953,45.889984,11.033973,1011
SHAPE03953,45.890423,11.034215,1012
SHAPE03953,45.890533,11.034298,1013
SHAPE03953,45.890583,11.034336,1014
SHAPE03953,45.890636,11.034385,1015
SHAPE03953,45.890682,11.034444,1016
SHAPE03953,45.8907,11.034469,1017
SHAPE03953,45.890724,11.034527,1018
SHAPE03953,45.890736,11.034587,1019
SHAPE03953,45.890762,11.034714,1020
SHAPE03953,45.89077,11.034789,1021
SHAPE03953,45.89079,11.034861,1022
SHAPE03953,45.89082,11.034921,1023
SHAPE03953,45.89086,11.034966,1024
SHAPE03953,45.89091,11.034992,1025
SHAPE03953,45.89096,11.034999,1026
SHAPE03953,45.89101,11.034986,1027
SHAPE03953,45.891056,11.034954,1028
SHAPE03953,45.89109,11.034911,1029
SHAPE03953,45.891117,11.034858,1030
SHAPE03953,45.891136,11.034796,1031
SHAPE03953,45.891144,11.034731,1032
SHAPE03953,45.891132,11.03464,1033
SHAPE03953,45.8911,11.034559,1034
SHAPE03953,45.891052,11.034497,1035
SHAPE03953,45.89103,11.034477,1036
SHAPE03953,45.891,11.034464,1037
SHAPE03953,45.89097,11.034457,1038
SHAPE03953,45.890923,11.03446,1039
SHAPE03953,45.890873,11.03448,1040
SHAPE03953,45.890797,11.034415,1041
SHAPE03953,45.890747,11.034375,1042
SHAPE03953,45.89073,11.034368,1043
SHAPE03953,45.890614,11.034236,1044
SHAPE03953,45.890522,11.03416,1045
SHAPE03953,45.89045,11.034108,1046
SHAPE03953,45.890385,11.034075,1047
SHAPE03953,45.890244,11.034032,1048
SHAPE03953,45.890244,11.034032,1049
SHAPE03953,45.890026,11.033966,1050
SHAPE03953,45.889984,11.033973,1051
SHAPE03953,45.890423,11.034215,1052
SHAPE03953,45.890533,11.034298,1053
SHAPE03953,45.890583,11.034336,1054
SHAPE03953,45.890636,11.034385,1055
SHAPE03953,45.890682,11.034444,1056
SHAPE03953,45.8907,11.034469,1057
SHAPE03953,45.890724,11.034527,1058
SHAPE03953,45.890736,11.034587,1059
SHAPE03953,45.890762,11.034714,1060
SHAPE03953,45.89077,11.034789,1061
SHAPE03953,45.89079,11.034861,1062
SHAPE03953,45.89082,11.034921,1063
SHAPE03953,45.89086,11.034966,1064
SHAPE03953,45.89091,11.035111,1065
SHAPE03953,45.89097,11.035336,1066
SHAPE03953,45.890965,11.035457,1067
SHAPE03953,45.890965,11.035538,1068
SHAPE03953,45.890965,11.036715,1069
SHAPE03953,45.890957,11.03744,1070
SHAPE03953,45.890957,11.037501,1071
SHAPE03953,45.890957,11.03755,1072
SHAPE03953,45.890945,11.038918,1073
SHAPE03953,45.890945,11.039011,1074
SHAPE03953,45.890945,11.039133,1075
SHAPE03953,45.890938,11.039775,1076
SHAPE03953,45.890938,11.039842,1077
SHAPE03953,45.890938,11.039871,1078
SHAPE03953,45.891026,11.03989,1079
SHAPE03953,45.89116,11.039919,1080
SHAPE03956,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE03956,46.290802,11.466752,2
SHAPE03956,46.290863,11.467162,3
SHAPE03956,46.290886,11.467501,4
SHAPE03956,46.290882,11.467562,5
SHAPE03956,46.290936,11.469225,6
SHAPE03956,46.290947,11.469614,7
SHAPE03956,46.291,11.469967,8
SHAPE03956,46.291092,11.47029,9
SHAPE03956,46.29119,11.470511,10
SHAPE03956,46.29135,11.470886,11
SHAPE03956,46.291584,11.471466,12
SHAPE03956,46.292416,11.474009,13
SHAPE03956,46.292625,11.474455,14
SHAPE03956,46.292923,11.475061,15
SHAPE03956,46.2931,11.475442,16
SHAPE03956,46.293194,11.475705,17
SHAPE03956,46.293278,11.476083,18
SHAPE03956,46.293312,11.476558,19
SHAPE03956,46.293293,11.47711,20
SHAPE03956,46.29328,11.47725,21
SHAPE03956,46.293007,11.478616,22
SHAPE03956,46.2929,11.479321,23
SHAPE03956,46.292755,11.479816,24
SHAPE03956,46.292732,11.480479,25
SHAPE03956,46.292873,11.481055,26
SHAPE03956,46.29317,11.482126,27
SHAPE03956,46.293186,11.48231,28
SHAPE03956,46.293194,11.482799,29
SHAPE03956,46.293106,11.483244,30
SHAPE03956,46.292522,11.484726,31
SHAPE03956,46.292522,11.484726,32
SHAPE03956,46.292355,11.485219,33
SHAPE03956,46.292282,11.485639,34
SHAPE03956,46.292274,11.485731,35
SHAPE03956,46.29225,11.486676,36
SHAPE03956,46.292263,11.487609,37
SHAPE03956,46.292286,11.487878,38
SHAPE03956,46.292366,11.488284,39
SHAPE03956,46.292435,11.488541,40
SHAPE03956,46.292503,11.488775,41
SHAPE03956,46.292812,11.489539,42
SHAPE03956,46.292927,11.489873,43
SHAPE03956,46.292995,11.490365,44
SHAPE03956,46.29298,11.490891,45
SHAPE03956,46.292934,11.491227,46
SHAPE03956,46.29283,11.491613,47
SHAPE03956,46.292786,11.491736,48
SHAPE03956,46.292763,11.491805,49
SHAPE03956,46.29268,11.491987,50
SHAPE03956,46.29257,11.49215,51
SHAPE03956,46.29242,11.492299,52
SHAPE03956,46.292324,11.492394,53
SHAPE03956,46.292324,11.492394,54
SHAPE03956,46.29218,11.49245,55
SHAPE03956,46.292145,11.492415,56
SHAPE03956,46.292103,11.492398,57
SHAPE03956,46.29204,11.492409,58
SHAPE03956,46.291992,11.49248,59
SHAPE03956,46.29192,11.492516,60
SHAPE03956,46.291836,11.492558,61
SHAPE03956,46.29175,11.492573,62
SHAPE03956,46.291523,11.492634,63
SHAPE03956,46.291138,11.492757,64
SHAPE03956,46.29097,11.492843,65
SHAPE03956,46.290817,11.492971,66
SHAPE03956,46.29063,11.493235,67
SHAPE03956,46.2905,11.493495,68
SHAPE03956,46.290432,11.493663,69
SHAPE03956,46.29037,11.493916,70
SHAPE03956,46.29031,11.494212,71
SHAPE03956,46.29018,11.494771,72
SHAPE03956,46.28986,11.495765,73
SHAPE03956,46.28981,11.495922,74
SHAPE03956,46.289703,11.496278,75
SHAPE03956,46.28959,11.496758,76
SHAPE03956,46.28954,11.497087,77
SHAPE03956,46.289524,11.497457,78
SHAPE03956,46.28949,11.498049,79
SHAPE03956,46.28942,11.498682,80
SHAPE03956,46.28947,11.499389,81
SHAPE03956,46.28958,11.500246,82
SHAPE03956,46.289597,11.500451,83
SHAPE03956,46.289593,11.500636,84
SHAPE03956,46.289577,11.500771,85
SHAPE03956,46.289543,11.500916,86
SHAPE03956,46.28949,11.501079,87
SHAPE03956,46.289402,11.501305,88
SHAPE03956,46.28933,11.501602,89
SHAPE03956,46.28931,11.501798,90
SHAPE03956,46.289318,11.502168,91
SHAPE03956,46.28932,11.502388,92
SHAPE03956,46.289307,11.502653,93
SHAPE03956,46.289276,11.502897,94
SHAPE03956,46.289192,11.50345,95
SHAPE03956,46.289127,11.503775,96
SHAPE03956,46.288994,11.504185,97
SHAPE03956,46.28891,11.504396,98
SHAPE03956,46.28891,11.504396,99
SHAPE03956,46.288765,11.504759,100
SHAPE03956,46.288757,11.504774,101
SHAPE03956,46.28847,11.505401,102
SHAPE03956,46.288494,11.505495,103
SHAPE03956,46.28847,11.505888,104
SHAPE03956,46.28847,11.505943,105
SHAPE03956,46.288475,11.506095,106
SHAPE03956,46.288494,11.506207,107
SHAPE03956,46.288548,11.506336,108
SHAPE03956,46.28857,11.506455,109
SHAPE03956,46.288624,11.506625,110
SHAPE03956,46.288815,11.506965,111
SHAPE03956,46.2889,11.507092,112
SHAPE03956,46.28899,11.507219,113
SHAPE03956,46.28912,11.507369,114
SHAPE03956,46.289185,11.507473,115
SHAPE03956,46.289207,11.507534,116
SHAPE03956,46.289356,11.507571,117
SHAPE03956,46.289444,11.507624,118
SHAPE03956,46.289482,11.507653,119
SHAPE03956,46.28953,11.50771,120
SHAPE03956,46.289574,11.507793,121
SHAPE03956,46.2896,11.507897,122
SHAPE03956,46.289604,11.507955,123
SHAPE03956,46.289585,11.508086,124
SHAPE03956,46.28951,11.508798,125
SHAPE03956,46.289497,11.508936,126
SHAPE03956,46.289486,11.509036,127
SHAPE03956,46.289425,11.509737,128
SHAPE03956,46.289417,11.510111,129
SHAPE03956,46.289417,11.510139,130
SHAPE03956,46.289417,11.510269,131
SHAPE03956,46.289413,11.510341,132
SHAPE03956,46.289383,11.510535,133
SHAPE03956,46.289314,11.510676,134
SHAPE03956,46.289238,11.510788,135
SHAPE03956,46.289192,11.51083,136
SHAPE03956,46.289005,11.511008,137
SHAPE03956,46.288864,11.51114,138
SHAPE03956,46.288822,11.511042,139
SHAPE03956,46.28878,11.510949,140
SHAPE03956,46.28878,11.510949,141
SHAPE03956,46.288822,11.511042,142
SHAPE03956,46.288864,11.51114,143
SHAPE03956,46.28864,11.511374,144
SHAPE03956,46.288437,11.511666,145
SHAPE03956,46.288425,11.511683,146
SHAPE03956,46.288307,11.511954,147
SHAPE03956,46.288155,11.512381,148
SHAPE03956,46.28815,11.512462,149
SHAPE03956,46.288147,11.512517,150
SHAPE03956,46.28817,11.512732,151
SHAPE03956,46.28824,11.512857,152
SHAPE03956,46.288136,11.512906,153
SHAPE03956,46.288074,11.512955,154
SHAPE03956,46.288025,11.513015,155
SHAPE03956,46.287968,11.513081,156
SHAPE03956,46.287903,11.513169,157
SHAPE03956,46.287884,11.513241,158
SHAPE03956,46.287865,11.513306,159
SHAPE03956,46.28788,11.513426,160
SHAPE03956,46.28796,11.513681,161
SHAPE03956,46.288048,11.513966,162
SHAPE03956,46.288063,11.514103,163
SHAPE03956,46.288048,11.514228,164
SHAPE03956,46.28801,11.514396,165
SHAPE03956,46.287968,11.514566,166
SHAPE03956,46.287796,11.514935,167
SHAPE03956,46.287426,11.515895,168
SHAPE03956,46.28722,11.516491,169
SHAPE03956,46.287174,11.516668,170
SHAPE03956,46.28714,11.51685,171
SHAPE03956,46.28708,11.517226,172
SHAPE03956,46.287014,11.51778,173
SHAPE03956,46.286957,11.518337,174
SHAPE03956,46.286915,11.518783,175
SHAPE03956,46.286896,11.51925,176
SHAPE03956,46.286964,11.520234,177
SHAPE03956,46.287018,11.52089,178
SHAPE03956,46.287113,11.521933,179
SHAPE03956,46.287277,11.523301,180
SHAPE03956,46.2873,11.52403,181
SHAPE03956,46.287323,11.525615,182
SHAPE03956,46.28734,11.527222,183
SHAPE03956,46.28735,11.527713,184
SHAPE03956,46.28737,11.528063,185
SHAPE03956,46.28741,11.528394,186
SHAPE03956,46.287533,11.529022,187
SHAPE03956,46.28764,11.529536,188
SHAPE03956,46.287666,11.529782,189
SHAPE03956,46.28767,11.529978,190
SHAPE03956,46.287666,11.530176,191
SHAPE03956,46.28764,11.530383,192
SHAPE03956,46.287563,11.530742,193
SHAPE03956,46.2874,11.531236,194
SHAPE03956,46.287136,11.532067,195
SHAPE03956,46.287117,11.532135,196
SHAPE03956,46.287117,11.532135,197
SHAPE03956,46.28703,11.532429,198
SHAPE03956,46.286594,11.533814,199
SHAPE03956,46.286537,11.534065,200
SHAPE03956,46.286503,11.534319,201
SHAPE03956,46.286484,11.534567,202
SHAPE03956,46.286465,11.534969,203
SHAPE03956,46.286446,11.535314,204
SHAPE03956,46.286423,11.535561,205
SHAPE03956,46.28638,11.535822,206
SHAPE03956,46.286316,11.53607,207
SHAPE03956,46.286236,11.536305,208
SHAPE03956,46.28612,11.53656,209
SHAPE03956,46.286003,11.536768,210
SHAPE03956,46.2859,11.536921,211
SHAPE03956,46.285763,11.537088,212
SHAPE03956,46.285656,11.537199,213
SHAPE03956,46.285465,11.537397,214
SHAPE03956,46.285385,11.537521,215
SHAPE03956,46.285328,11.53765,216
SHAPE03956,46.285313,11.537807,217
SHAPE03956,46.285316,11.538047,218
SHAPE03956,46.285324,11.538253,219
SHAPE03956,46.28534,11.538521,220
SHAPE03956,46.28536,11.538894,221
SHAPE03956,46.285366,11.539021,222
SHAPE03956,46.285404,11.539732,223
SHAPE03956,46.285408,11.539902,224
SHAPE03956,46.285423,11.540224,225
SHAPE03956,46.285427,11.540359,226
SHAPE03956,46.285435,11.540491,227
SHAPE03956,46.285454,11.540841,228
SHAPE03956,46.28547,11.541188,229
SHAPE03956,46.285477,11.541417,230
SHAPE03956,46.285522,11.54175,231
SHAPE03956,46.285522,11.54175,232
SHAPE03956,46.285557,11.541918,233
SHAPE03956,46.285606,11.542101,234
SHAPE03956,46.285633,11.542212,235
SHAPE03956,46.28566,11.542324,236
SHAPE03956,46.28578,11.5428,237
SHAPE03956,46.285885,11.543227,238
SHAPE03956,46.285908,11.543357,239
SHAPE03956,46.285915,11.543524,240
SHAPE03956,46.28591,11.543643,241
SHAPE03956,46.285862,11.544148,242
SHAPE03956,46.28571,11.545613,243
SHAPE03956,46.285675,11.546025,244
SHAPE03956,46.285603,11.546718,245
SHAPE03956,46.28553,11.547378,246
SHAPE03956,46.285522,11.547726,247
SHAPE03956,46.285603,11.548614,248
SHAPE03956,46.285744,11.550087,249
SHAPE03956,46.285774,11.550489,250
SHAPE03956,46.285774,11.550845,251
SHAPE03956,46.285606,11.552371,252
SHAPE03956,46.28547,11.553713,253
SHAPE03956,46.285446,11.554173,254
SHAPE03956,46.285454,11.554658,255
SHAPE03956,46.28547,11.5548,256
SHAPE03956,46.285484,11.554965,257
SHAPE03956,46.28553,11.555252,258
SHAPE03956,46.28563,11.555709,259
SHAPE03956,46.285744,11.556111,260
SHAPE03956,46.286423,11.558324,261
SHAPE03956,46.286488,11.55861,262
SHAPE03956,46.286755,11.55946,263
SHAPE03956,46.286697,11.559559,264
SHAPE03956,46.28668,11.559609,265
SHAPE03956,46.286674,11.559672,266
SHAPE03956,46.286674,11.559672,267
SHAPE03956,46.28668,11.559609,268
SHAPE03956,46.286697,11.559559,269
SHAPE03956,46.286755,11.55946,270
SHAPE03956,46.286835,11.559763,271
SHAPE03956,46.28689,11.560081,272
SHAPE03956,46.2869,11.56016,273
SHAPE03956,46.28697,11.560884,274
SHAPE03956,46.286983,11.561041,275
SHAPE03956,46.287,11.5612,276
SHAPE03956,46.287018,11.561425,277
SHAPE03956,46.28705,11.561744,278
SHAPE03956,46.287052,11.561823,279
SHAPE03956,46.28717,11.563064,280
SHAPE03956,46.287178,11.563138,281
SHAPE03956,46.287193,11.563283,282
SHAPE03956,46.287273,11.564101,283
SHAPE03956,46.287308,11.564473,284
SHAPE03956,46.28731,11.564518,285
SHAPE03956,46.287373,11.565181,286
SHAPE03956,46.287415,11.565613,287
SHAPE03956,46.287434,11.56578,288
SHAPE03956,46.287476,11.566037,289
SHAPE03956,46.2875,11.566161,290
SHAPE03956,46.287533,11.566334,291
SHAPE03956,46.28813,11.568351,292
SHAPE03956,46.28815,11.568406,293
SHAPE03956,46.28843,11.569341,294
SHAPE03956,46.28843,11.569341,295
SHAPE03956,46.288536,11.569693,296
SHAPE03956,46.28861,11.569938,297
SHAPE03956,46.28866,11.570095,298
SHAPE03956,46.28868,11.570164,299
SHAPE03956,46.28918,11.571795,300
SHAPE03956,46.289654,11.573416,301
SHAPE03956,46.289883,11.574095,302
SHAPE03956,46.289963,11.574328,303
SHAPE03956,46.290287,11.575276,304
SHAPE03956,46.290543,11.575933,305
SHAPE03956,46.29071,11.576205,306
SHAPE03956,46.291557,11.576864,307
SHAPE03956,46.291924,11.577225,308
SHAPE03956,46.292774,11.578128,309
SHAPE03956,46.293316,11.578878,310
SHAPE03956,46.29548,11.582585,311
SHAPE03956,46.295643,11.582875,312
SHAPE03956,46.295708,11.582971,313
SHAPE03956,46.295746,11.583031,314
SHAPE03956,46.295822,11.58316,315
SHAPE03956,46.29638,11.584117,316
SHAPE03956,46.296783,11.584738,317
SHAPE03956,46.297142,11.585131,318
SHAPE03956,46.29734,11.585299,319
SHAPE03956,46.29774,11.5857,320
SHAPE03956,46.29832,11.586245,321
SHAPE03956,46.298607,11.586549,322
SHAPE03956,46.299126,11.587228,323
SHAPE03956,46.29965,11.587948,324
SHAPE03956,46.300106,11.588551,325
SHAPE03956,46.300163,11.588627,326
SHAPE03956,46.300358,11.588882,327
SHAPE03956,46.300755,11.589408,328
SHAPE03956,46.300995,11.589721,329
SHAPE03956,46.301086,11.589877,330
SHAPE03956,46.301147,11.589952,331
SHAPE03956,46.3012,11.590018,332
SHAPE03956,46.30131,11.590144,333
SHAPE03956,46.301434,11.590316,334
SHAPE03956,46.301537,11.590432,335
SHAPE03956,46.302074,11.591139,336
SHAPE03956,46.302246,11.591353,337
SHAPE03956,46.302494,11.591723,338
SHAPE03956,46.30274,11.592099,339
SHAPE03956,46.302784,11.592177,340
SHAPE03956,46.302868,11.592322,341
SHAPE03956,46.302868,11.592322,342
SHAPE03956,46.30312,11.592762,343
SHAPE03956,46.30364,11.593678,344
SHAPE03956,46.30469,11.595509,345
SHAPE03956,46.30472,11.595565,346
SHAPE03956,46.304703,11.595588,347
SHAPE03956,46.304688,11.595642,348
SHAPE03956,46.30469,11.5957,349
SHAPE03956,46.30471,11.595753,350
SHAPE03956,46.30474,11.595787,351
SHAPE03956,46.304783,11.595798,352
SHAPE03956,46.30482,11.595782,353
SHAPE03956,46.30483,11.595773,354
SHAPE03956,46.30485,11.595813,355
SHAPE03956,46.305447,11.596866,356
SHAPE03956,46.30594,11.597712,357
SHAPE03956,46.30661,11.59891,358
SHAPE03956,46.30661,11.59891,359
SHAPE03956,46.306705,11.599083,360
SHAPE03956,46.306744,11.599155,361
SHAPE03956,46.30678,11.599227,362
SHAPE03956,46.306828,11.599296,363
SHAPE03956,46.30744,11.600389,364
SHAPE03956,46.3077,11.600843,365
SHAPE03956,46.30779,11.600962,366
SHAPE03956,46.307823,11.600997,367
SHAPE03956,46.307888,11.601056,368
SHAPE03956,46.308033,11.601147,369
SHAPE03956,46.308228,11.601243,370
SHAPE03956,46.308285,11.601267,371
SHAPE03956,46.30852,11.601388,372
SHAPE03956,46.308533,11.601396,373
SHAPE03956,46.308575,11.601416,374
SHAPE03956,46.3087,11.601476,375
SHAPE03956,46.309242,11.601711,376
SHAPE03956,46.309235,11.601743,377
SHAPE03956,46.30924,11.601775,378
SHAPE03956,46.309246,11.601806,379
SHAPE03956,46.30926,11.60183,380
SHAPE03956,46.30928,11.601847,381
SHAPE03956,46.309265,11.602025,382
SHAPE03956,46.30926,11.602136,383
SHAPE03956,46.309242,11.602644,384
SHAPE03956,46.30925,11.603188,385
SHAPE03956,46.30936,11.603775,386
SHAPE03956,46.309372,11.603828,387
SHAPE03956,46.309418,11.604121,388
SHAPE03956,46.309544,11.604918,389
SHAPE03956,46.309544,11.604918,390
SHAPE03956,46.309418,11.604121,391
SHAPE03956,46.309372,11.603828,392
SHAPE03956,46.30936,11.603775,393
SHAPE03956,46.30925,11.603188,394
SHAPE03956,46.309242,11.602644,395
SHAPE03956,46.30926,11.602136,396
SHAPE03956,46.309265,11.602025,397
SHAPE03956,46.30928,11.601847,398
SHAPE03956,46.309303,11.601853,399
SHAPE03956,46.309322,11.601851,400
SHAPE03956,46.30934,11.601839,401
SHAPE03956,46.309357,11.601819,402
SHAPE03956,46.30937,11.601794,403
SHAPE03956,46.309376,11.601765,404
SHAPE03956,46.309376,11.601735,405
SHAPE03956,46.30937,11.601707,406
SHAPE03956,46.309357,11.601683,407
SHAPE03956,46.30934,11.601665,408
SHAPE03956,46.30937,11.601572,409
SHAPE03956,46.309387,11.601393,410
SHAPE03956,46.30939,11.601273,411
SHAPE03956,46.30941,11.600158,412
SHAPE03956,46.309418,11.599918,413
SHAPE03956,46.309456,11.59919,414
SHAPE03956,46.30948,11.598809,415
SHAPE03956,46.310066,11.598869,416
SHAPE03956,46.31023,11.598888,417
SHAPE03956,46.310303,11.598918,418
SHAPE03956,46.310413,11.59898,419
SHAPE03956,46.310524,11.599016,420
SHAPE03956,46.310642,11.599024,421
SHAPE03956,46.310764,11.598989,422
SHAPE03956,46.31091,11.599027,423
SHAPE03956,46.31091,11.599027,424
SHAPE03956,46.311108,11.59908,425
SHAPE03956,46.311176,11.599102,426
SHAPE03956,46.311417,11.599176,427
SHAPE03956,46.311787,11.599413,428
SHAPE03956,46.31198,11.599519,429
SHAPE03956,46.31206,11.599565,430
SHAPE03956,46.312634,11.599913,431
SHAPE03956,46.312984,11.600124,432
SHAPE03956,46.31334,11.600301,433
SHAPE03956,46.313488,11.600395,434
SHAPE03956,46.313545,11.600304,435
SHAPE03956,46.314,11.599547,436
SHAPE03956,46.314476,11.598773,437
SHAPE03956,46.314556,11.59863,438
SHAPE03956,46.31461,11.598562,439
SHAPE03956,46.3148,11.598305,440
SHAPE03956,46.315002,11.59807,441
SHAPE03956,46.315216,11.597867,442
SHAPE03956,46.31546,11.597661,443
SHAPE03956,46.315697,11.597492,444
SHAPE03956,46.31595,11.597363,445
SHAPE03956,46.316265,11.597238,446
SHAPE03956,46.31658,11.597155,447
SHAPE03956,46.317154,11.597009,448
SHAPE03956,46.317154,11.597009,449
SHAPE03956,46.31727,11.59698,450
SHAPE03956,46.31736,11.596956,451
SHAPE03956,46.317616,11.596882,452
SHAPE03956,46.31803,11.596686,453
SHAPE03956,46.31892,11.596015,454
SHAPE03956,46.318974,11.595976,455
SHAPE03956,46.319324,11.595713,456
SHAPE03956,46.319386,11.595666,457
SHAPE03956,46.31946,11.595589,458
SHAPE03956,46.319542,11.595483,459
SHAPE03956,46.319607,11.595517,460
SHAPE03956,46.31967,11.5955,461
SHAPE03956,46.319794,11.595535,462
SHAPE03956,46.319874,11.595594,463
SHAPE03956,46.319954,11.595672,464
SHAPE03956,46.3204,11.596276,465
SHAPE03956,46.32079,11.59689,466
SHAPE03956,46.32095,11.597086,467
SHAPE03956,46.321087,11.597281,468
SHAPE03956,46.321213,11.597404,469
SHAPE03956,46.321392,11.597555,470
SHAPE03956,46.321636,11.597679,471
SHAPE03956,46.32199,11.59784,472
SHAPE03956,46.322063,11.597873,473
SHAPE03956,46.322155,11.597913,474
SHAPE03956,46.3223,11.597979,475
SHAPE03956,46.3223,11.597979,476
SHAPE03956,46.322323,11.59799,477
SHAPE03956,46.32385,11.598678,478
SHAPE03956,46.324013,11.598728,479
SHAPE03956,46.325302,11.598945,480
SHAPE03956,46.325485,11.599002,481
SHAPE03956,46.326958,11.599588,482
SHAPE03956,46.328556,11.600223,483
SHAPE03956,46.328556,11.600223,484
SHAPE03956,46.328655,11.600265,485
SHAPE03956,46.329178,11.60048,486
SHAPE03956,46.32945,11.600635,487
SHAPE03956,46.329712,11.600871,488
SHAPE03956,46.32998,11.601171,489
SHAPE03956,46.33083,11.60223,490
SHAPE03956,46.33123,11.602769,491
SHAPE03956,46.331776,11.603497,492
SHAPE03956,46.33224,11.604007,493
SHAPE03956,46.332523,11.604239,494
SHAPE03956,46.33277,11.604363,495
SHAPE03956,46.33324,11.604458,496
SHAPE03956,46.333744,11.604666,497
SHAPE03956,46.334435,11.604957,498
SHAPE03956,46.33479,11.605291,499
SHAPE03956,46.336006,11.606478,500
SHAPE03956,46.336105,11.606657,501
SHAPE03956,46.336246,11.606914,502
SHAPE03956,46.33687,11.608606,503
SHAPE03956,46.33724,11.609337,504
SHAPE03956,46.337357,11.609546,505
SHAPE03956,46.337475,11.609723,506
SHAPE03956,46.33763,11.609939,507
SHAPE03956,46.337765,11.610111,508
SHAPE03956,46.337868,11.610241,509
SHAPE03956,46.337963,11.610315,510
SHAPE03956,46.337963,11.610315,511
SHAPE03956,46.339317,11.61137,512
SHAPE03956,46.341057,11.613003,513
SHAPE03956,46.341198,11.613128,514
SHAPE03956,46.341335,11.613248,515
SHAPE03956,46.34146,11.613394,516
SHAPE03956,46.341633,11.613642,517
SHAPE03956,46.341805,11.614145,518
SHAPE03956,46.341938,11.614725,519
SHAPE03956,46.342133,11.61522,520
SHAPE03956,46.34226,11.615403,521
SHAPE03956,46.342533,11.615615,522
SHAPE03956,46.342804,11.615782,523
SHAPE03956,46.34304,11.616009,524
SHAPE03956,46.343178,11.616381,525
SHAPE03956,46.34325,11.616798,526
SHAPE03956,46.34342,11.61797,527
SHAPE03956,46.343536,11.618259,528
SHAPE03956,46.343708,11.618547,529
SHAPE03956,46.34392,11.618811,530
SHAPE03956,46.345623,11.620122,531
SHAPE03956,46.34589,11.620407,532
SHAPE03956,46.346134,11.620763,533
SHAPE03956,46.346916,11.62234,534
SHAPE03956,46.347137,11.622822,535
SHAPE03956,46.34725,11.623302,536
SHAPE03956,46.34727,11.623789,537
SHAPE03956,46.34727,11.624267,538
SHAPE03956,46.347275,11.624661,539
SHAPE03956,46.347275,11.624701,540
SHAPE03956,46.347282,11.62484,541
SHAPE03956,46.347298,11.625074,542
SHAPE03956,46.347363,11.625572,543
SHAPE03956,46.34737,11.625613,544
SHAPE03956,46.34737,11.625613,545
SHAPE03956,46.347507,11.626449,546
SHAPE03956,46.347584,11.626823,547
SHAPE03956,46.347652,11.627023,548
SHAPE03956,46.347736,11.627248,549
SHAPE03956,46.34784,11.627451,550
SHAPE03956,46.348083,11.627791,551
SHAPE03956,46.349056,11.628839,552
SHAPE03956,46.349205,11.628992,553
SHAPE03956,46.34933,11.62911,554
SHAPE03956,46.34952,11.629254,555
SHAPE03956,46.34977,11.629379,556
SHAPE03956,46.350452,11.629543,557
SHAPE03956,46.350792,11.629642,558
SHAPE03956,46.351063,11.629801,559
SHAPE03956,46.351288,11.630015,560
SHAPE03956,46.351974,11.630815,561
SHAPE03956,46.352333,11.631233,562
SHAPE03956,46.354275,11.633505,563
SHAPE03956,46.35447,11.633731,564
SHAPE03956,46.35447,11.633731,565
SHAPE03956,46.355293,11.634691,566
SHAPE03956,46.3556,11.635052,567
SHAPE03956,46.355812,11.635379,568
SHAPE03956,46.35599,11.635786,569
SHAPE03956,46.35717,11.640077,570
SHAPE03956,46.35728,11.640376,571
SHAPE03956,46.35742,11.640643,572
SHAPE03956,46.358913,11.642655,573
SHAPE03956,46.359123,11.642945,574
SHAPE03956,46.359478,11.643314,575
SHAPE03956,46.360332,11.644089,576
SHAPE03956,46.36092,11.644622,577
SHAPE03956,46.36092,11.644622,578
SHAPE03956,46.361794,11.645416,579
SHAPE03956,46.36206,11.645699,580
SHAPE03956,46.36287,11.646507,581
SHAPE03956,46.363018,11.646645,582
SHAPE03956,46.36308,11.646742,583
SHAPE03956,46.36313,11.646894,584
SHAPE03956,46.363155,11.646998,585
SHAPE03956,46.3632,11.647086,586
SHAPE03956,46.363266,11.647148,587
SHAPE03956,46.363396,11.647322,588
SHAPE03956,46.363594,11.647572,589
SHAPE03956,46.36403,11.648073,590
SHAPE03956,46.364273,11.648304,591
SHAPE03956,46.364773,11.64856,592
SHAPE03956,46.36493,11.648619,593
SHAPE03956,46.365227,11.648667,594
SHAPE03956,46.365536,11.648784,595
SHAPE03956,46.366096,11.649293,596
SHAPE03956,46.36894,11.651878,597
SHAPE03956,46.36924,11.652147,598
SHAPE03956,46.36931,11.65221,599
SHAPE03956,46.36931,11.65221,600
SHAPE03956,46.369503,11.652387,601
SHAPE03956,46.369823,11.65268,602
SHAPE03956,46.37063,11.653412,603
SHAPE03956,46.370964,11.653667,604
SHAPE03956,46.37206,11.654274,605
SHAPE03956,46.372177,11.654333,606
SHAPE03956,46.372387,11.654478,607
SHAPE03956,46.37269,11.654807,608
SHAPE03956,46.372833,11.654962,609
SHAPE03956,46.3729,11.655033,610
SHAPE03956,46.372913,11.655047,611
SHAPE03956,46.37295,11.65509,612
SHAPE03956,46.373035,11.655182,613
SHAPE03956,46.373035,11.655182,614
SHAPE03956,46.373135,11.655287,615
SHAPE03956,46.373184,11.655339,616
SHAPE03956,46.37392,11.65616,617
SHAPE03956,46.37457,11.656872,618
SHAPE03956,46.375126,11.657505,619
SHAPE03956,46.375298,11.657687,620
SHAPE03956,46.37538,11.657781,621
SHAPE03956,46.375435,11.657837,622
SHAPE03956,46.375458,11.657864,623
SHAPE03956,46.37593,11.658387,624
SHAPE03956,46.376133,11.658607,625
SHAPE03956,46.376213,11.658695,626
SHAPE03956,46.376286,11.658786,627
SHAPE03956,46.37662,11.659218,628
SHAPE03956,46.37665,11.659348,629
SHAPE03956,46.376675,11.659532,630
SHAPE03956,46.376682,11.659703,631
SHAPE03956,46.376682,11.660055,632
SHAPE03956,46.376663,11.660131,633
SHAPE03956,46.376614,11.660214,634
SHAPE03956,46.376442,11.66047,635
SHAPE03956,46.376427,11.660494,636
SHAPE03956,46.376335,11.660712,637
SHAPE03956,46.37631,11.660838,638
SHAPE03956,46.3763,11.660942,639
SHAPE03956,46.376297,11.661135,640
SHAPE03956,46.37633,11.661495,641
SHAPE03956,46.376358,11.661622,642
SHAPE03956,46.37644,11.661834,643
SHAPE03956,46.376625,11.661982,644
SHAPE03956,46.376785,11.662073,645
SHAPE03956,46.376827,11.662092,646
SHAPE03956,46.377193,11.662285,647
SHAPE03956,46.377365,11.662376,648
SHAPE03956,46.37768,11.662536,649
SHAPE03956,46.37786,11.662654,650
SHAPE03956,46.377968,11.66279,651
SHAPE03956,46.37805,11.662931,652
SHAPE03956,46.378155,11.663249,653
SHAPE03956,46.378212,11.663338,654
SHAPE03956,46.37823,11.663364,655
SHAPE03956,46.378292,11.66343,656
SHAPE03956,46.37845,11.663545,657
SHAPE03956,46.378613,11.66362,658
SHAPE03956,46.37876,11.663647,659
SHAPE03956,46.378838,11.66363,660
SHAPE03956,46.378918,11.663624,661
SHAPE03956,46.378975,11.66363,662
SHAPE03956,46.379047,11.663656,663
SHAPE03956,46.37957,11.664169,664
SHAPE03956,46.379704,11.664335,665
SHAPE03956,46.379833,11.6645,666
SHAPE03956,46.37985,11.664543,667
SHAPE03956,46.379864,11.664535,668
SHAPE03956,46.37988,11.664532,669
SHAPE03956,46.379894,11.664536,670
SHAPE03956,46.379906,11.664548,671
SHAPE03956,46.379917,11.664564,672
SHAPE03956,46.37992,11.664585,673
SHAPE03956,46.379925,11.664607,674
SHAPE03956,46.37992,11.664629,675
SHAPE03956,46.379986,11.66469,676
SHAPE03956,46.380436,11.665209,677
SHAPE03956,46.380474,11.665253,678
SHAPE03956,46.38061,11.665369,679
SHAPE03956,46.380806,11.665519,680
SHAPE03956,46.380806,11.665519,681
SHAPE03956,46.380894,11.665569,682
SHAPE03956,46.380974,11.665619,683
SHAPE03956,46.38103,11.665648,684
SHAPE03956,46.381363,11.665845,685
SHAPE03956,46.38142,11.66588,686
SHAPE03956,46.38197,11.666208,687
SHAPE03956,46.382,11.666224,688
SHAPE03956,46.382362,11.666429,689
SHAPE03956,46.3824,11.666449,690
SHAPE03956,46.382587,11.666518,691
SHAPE03956,46.38291,11.666642,692
SHAPE03956,46.383335,11.666802,693
SHAPE03956,46.383404,11.666829,694
SHAPE03956,46.383694,11.666947,695
SHAPE03956,46.383854,11.667003,696
SHAPE03956,46.384026,11.667114,697
SHAPE03956,46.384182,11.667234,698
SHAPE03956,46.384346,11.667418,699
SHAPE03956,46.384712,11.667833,700
SHAPE03956,46.385128,11.668167,701
SHAPE03956,46.385323,11.668326,702
SHAPE03956,46.38535,11.668405,703
SHAPE03956,46.38537,11.668512,704
SHAPE03956,46.38535,11.668545,705
SHAPE03956,46.38533,11.668583,706
SHAPE03956,46.38531,11.66866,707
SHAPE03956,46.38531,11.668741,708
SHAPE03956,46.385326,11.66882,709
SHAPE03956,46.385357,11.668889,710
SHAPE03956,46.385406,11.668946,711
SHAPE03956,46.385464,11.668977,712
SHAPE03956,46.385525,11.668978,713
SHAPE03956,46.385586,11.668948,714
SHAPE03956,46.385635,11.668893,715
SHAPE03956,46.38567,11.668817,716
SHAPE03956,46.385685,11.668729,717
SHAPE03956,46.385708,11.66868,718
SHAPE03956,46.385727,11.668644,719
SHAPE03956,46.38575,11.668605,720
SHAPE03956,46.38577,11.668567,721
SHAPE03956,46.3858,11.668527,722
SHAPE03956,46.385815,11.668509,723
SHAPE03956,46.385838,11.66849,724
SHAPE03956,46.385868,11.668436,725
SHAPE03956,46.38591,11.668421,726
SHAPE03956,46.38596,11.668399,727
SHAPE03956,46.386063,11.668344,728
SHAPE03956,46.38616,11.668277,729
SHAPE03956,46.38639,11.668056,730
SHAPE03956,46.386612,11.667812,731
SHAPE03956,46.38705,11.667329,732
SHAPE03956,46.38723,11.667155,733
SHAPE03956,46.387383,11.667082,734
SHAPE03956,46.387516,11.667059,735
SHAPE03956,46.38765,11.667053,736
SHAPE03956,46.387703,11.667062,737
SHAPE03956,46.387756,11.667078,738
SHAPE03956,46.38789,11.667136,739
SHAPE03956,46.38796,11.667188,740
SHAPE03956,46.388035,11.667241,741
SHAPE03956,46.388218,11.667368,742
SHAPE03956,46.388435,11.667442,743
SHAPE03956,46.38874,11.667539,744
SHAPE03956,46.389107,11.667631,745
SHAPE03956,46.389313,11.667686,746
SHAPE03956,46.389393,11.6677,747
SHAPE03956,46.38947,11.6677,748
SHAPE03956,46.389572,11.667683,749
SHAPE03956,46.38964,11.667659,750
SHAPE03956,46.389946,11.667459,751
SHAPE03956,46.390247,11.66725,752
SHAPE03956,46.39051,11.667076,753
SHAPE03956,46.390644,11.666993,754
SHAPE03956,46.39078,11.666927,755
SHAPE03956,46.390892,11.666883,756
SHAPE03956,46.39102,11.66684,757
SHAPE03956,46.391136,11.666804,758
SHAPE03956,46.39126,11.666779,759
SHAPE03956,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE03956,46.391563,11.666748,761
SHAPE03956,46.391853,11.666739,762
SHAPE03956,46.392143,11.666733,763
SHAPE03956,46.392162,11.666733,764
SHAPE03956,46.392162,11.666733,765
SHAPE03956,46.39223,11.666731,766
SHAPE03956,46.392284,11.666728,767
SHAPE03956,46.39236,11.666728,768
SHAPE03956,46.392406,11.666727,769
SHAPE03956,46.39245,11.666726,770
SHAPE03956,46.392548,11.666723,771
SHAPE03956,46.392647,11.666723,772
SHAPE03956,46.392696,11.666722,773
SHAPE03956,46.392746,11.666721,774
SHAPE03956,46.392803,11.666718,775
SHAPE03956,46.39288,11.666712,776
SHAPE03956,46.392933,11.666705,777
SHAPE03956,46.392982,11.666694,778
SHAPE03956,46.39304,11.666676,779
SHAPE03956,46.393116,11.666636,780
SHAPE03956,46.393177,11.666601,781
SHAPE03956,46.393448,11.66641,782
SHAPE03956,46.393497,11.666379,783
SHAPE03956,46.393578,11.666345,784
SHAPE03956,46.393646,11.666327,785
SHAPE03956,46.393684,11.666319,786
SHAPE03956,46.393776,11.666313,787
SHAPE03956,46.393925,11.666342,788
SHAPE03956,46.394005,11.666384,789
SHAPE03956,46.39409,11.666433,790
SHAPE03956,46.394127,11.666463,791
SHAPE03956,46.39424,11.666546,792
SHAPE03956,46.394768,11.66698,793
SHAPE03956,46.39478,11.66699,794
SHAPE03956,46.394867,11.66706,795
SHAPE03956,46.39489,11.667076,796
SHAPE03956,46.39491,11.667092,797
SHAPE03956,46.394936,11.667114,798
SHAPE03956,46.395042,11.667202,799
SHAPE03956,46.39523,11.667352,800
SHAPE03956,46.3953,11.667409,801
SHAPE03956,46.395397,11.667486,802
SHAPE03956,46.39546,11.667539,803
SHAPE03956,46.395508,11.667594,804
SHAPE03956,46.39559,11.667708,805
SHAPE03956,46.395622,11.667759,806
SHAPE03956,46.39564,11.667792,807
SHAPE03956,46.395657,11.667822,808
SHAPE03956,46.395676,11.667866,809
SHAPE03956,46.395683,11.66788,810
SHAPE03956,46.39569,11.667898,811
SHAPE03956,46.39572,11.667974,812
SHAPE03956,46.395744,11.668056,813
SHAPE03956,46.395767,11.668154,814
SHAPE03956,46.39579,11.668279,815
SHAPE03956,46.39583,11.668455,816
SHAPE03956,46.395924,11.668642,817
SHAPE03956,46.396038,11.668802,818
SHAPE03956,46.39605,11.668818,819
SHAPE03956,46.39607,11.668841,820
SHAPE03956,46.396072,11.66885,821
SHAPE03956,46.39615,11.668947,822
SHAPE03956,46.39623,11.669058,823
SHAPE03956,46.396294,11.669134,824
SHAPE03956,46.396366,11.66921,825
SHAPE03956,46.396458,11.669287,826
SHAPE03956,46.396503,11.669321,827
SHAPE03956,46.39655,11.66935,828
SHAPE03956,46.396637,11.669399,829
SHAPE03956,46.396675,11.669417,830
SHAPE03956,46.396725,11.669431,831
SHAPE03956,46.396763,11.669435,832
SHAPE03956,46.396763,11.669435,833
SHAPE03956,46.396797,11.669438,834
SHAPE03956,46.39688,11.669441,835
SHAPE03956,46.39698,11.669432,836
SHAPE03956,46.397022,11.669422,837
SHAPE03956,46.39707,11.669396,838
SHAPE03956,46.39715,11.669362,839
SHAPE03956,46.397186,11.669346,840
SHAPE03956,46.39724,11.669324,841
SHAPE03956,46.39732,11.669287,842
SHAPE03956,46.397346,11.669271,843
SHAPE03956,46.397358,11.669265,844
SHAPE03956,46.397385,11.66925,845
SHAPE03956,46.397408,11.669238,846
SHAPE03956,46.397488,11.669196,847
SHAPE03956,46.39755,11.669167,848
SHAPE03956,46.397614,11.66913,849
SHAPE03956,46.397697,11.669095,850
SHAPE03956,46.397778,11.669071,851
SHAPE03956,46.39785,11.669052,852
SHAPE03956,46.397934,11.669044,853
SHAPE03956,46.398106,11.669043,854
SHAPE03956,46.398357,11.669044,855
SHAPE03956,46.398567,11.66905,856
SHAPE03956,46.398666,11.669049,857
SHAPE03956,46.398796,11.669056,858
SHAPE03956,46.39886,11.669064,859
SHAPE03956,46.39893,11.669074,860
SHAPE03956,46.399055,11.66911,861
SHAPE03956,46.399166,11.669158,862
SHAPE03956,46.39925,11.669207,863
SHAPE03956,46.399338,11.669274,864
SHAPE03956,46.39941,11.669336,865
SHAPE03956,46.399498,11.669423,866
SHAPE03956,46.399597,11.66953,867
SHAPE03956,46.399696,11.669635,868
SHAPE03956,46.400032,11.669991,869
SHAPE03956,46.400658,11.67065,870
SHAPE03956,46.40074,11.670738,871
SHAPE03956,46.401417,11.67145,872
SHAPE03956,46.401714,11.671773,873
SHAPE03956,46.40188,11.671961,874
SHAPE03956,46.402008,11.67212,875
SHAPE03956,46.40205,11.672215,876
SHAPE03956,46.40218,11.67239,877
SHAPE03956,46.402306,11.672583,878
SHAPE03956,46.402378,11.672687,879
SHAPE03956,46.402447,11.672801,880
SHAPE03956,46.402477,11.67287,881
SHAPE03956,46.402493,11.67295,882
SHAPE03956,46.402523,11.673058,883
SHAPE03956,46.402515,11.673105,884
SHAPE03956,46.402515,11.673182,885
SHAPE03956,46.402534,11.673266,886
SHAPE03956,46.402584,11.673339,887
SHAPE03956,46.402657,11.673378,888
SHAPE03956,46.40271,11.673373,889
SHAPE03956,46.402756,11.673413,890
SHAPE03956,46.402805,11.673435,891
SHAPE03956,46.40286,11.673458,892
SHAPE03956,46.40291,11.673493,893
SHAPE03956,46.402958,11.673544,894
SHAPE03956,46.403004,11.673604,895
SHAPE03956,46.4031,11.673739,896
SHAPE03956,46.40331,11.674036,897
SHAPE03956,46.403347,11.674062,898
SHAPE03956,46.404095,11.675295,899
SHAPE03956,46.40446,11.675621,900
SHAPE03956,46.404625,11.675716,901
SHAPE03956,46.40554,11.675875,902
SHAPE03956,46.40569,11.67591,903
SHAPE03956,46.405872,11.676017,904
SHAPE03956,46.40638,11.676475,905
SHAPE03956,46.406494,11.676551,906
SHAPE03956,46.406654,11.676581,907
SHAPE03956,46.40709,11.676614,908
SHAPE03956,46.407192,11.676635,909
SHAPE03956,46.407284,11.676654,910
SHAPE03956,46.407402,11.676713,911
SHAPE03956,46.407486,11.676757,912
SHAPE03956,46.407654,11.676816,913
SHAPE03956,46.40797,11.676778,914
SHAPE03956,46.408688,11.67661,915
SHAPE03956,46.409027,11.676574,916
SHAPE03956,46.40938,11.676599,917
SHAPE03956,46.40979,11.676728,918
SHAPE03956,46.410397,11.676918,919
SHAPE03956,46.410778,11.677038,920
SHAPE03956,46.414387,11.678172,921
SHAPE03956,46.4146,11.678254,922
SHAPE03956,46.41472,11.678329,923
SHAPE03956,46.4148,11.678415,924
SHAPE03956,46.414955,11.678731,925
SHAPE03956,46.415047,11.678905,926
SHAPE03956,46.41518,11.679012,927
SHAPE03956,46.41554,11.679207,928
SHAPE03956,46.417305,11.680014,929
SHAPE03956,46.41903,11.680559,930
SHAPE03956,46.41917,11.680614,931
SHAPE03956,46.41919,11.680644,932
SHAPE03956,46.419212,11.680664,933
SHAPE03956,46.41924,11.680674,934
SHAPE03956,46.41927,11.68067,935
SHAPE03956,46.419296,11.680655,936
SHAPE03956,46.419662,11.68082,937
SHAPE03956,46.419895,11.680996,938
SHAPE03956,46.420055,11.681107,939
SHAPE03956,46.420147,11.681188,940
SHAPE03956,46.42051,11.681502,941
SHAPE03956,46.420544,11.68153,942
SHAPE03956,46.42062,11.681593,943
SHAPE03956,46.42066,11.681573,944
SHAPE03956,46.420696,11.681543,945
SHAPE03956,46.42075,11.681502,946
SHAPE03956,46.420822,11.681479,947
SHAPE03956,46.42133,11.681505,948
SHAPE03956,46.421505,11.681479,949
SHAPE03956,46.421665,11.681464,950
SHAPE03956,46.42177,11.681401,951
SHAPE03956,46.421936,11.681242,952
SHAPE03956,46.42231,11.68089,953
SHAPE03956,46.42233,11.680872,954
SHAPE03956,46.42241,11.680798,955
SHAPE03956,46.422695,11.680532,956
SHAPE03956,46.422745,11.68049,957
SHAPE03956,46.422832,11.680411,958
SHAPE03956,46.422832,11.680411,959
SHAPE03956,46.42287,11.680375,960
SHAPE03956,46.423122,11.680135,961
SHAPE03956,46.42341,11.679868,962
SHAPE03956,46.423645,11.679581,963
SHAPE03956,46.42387,11.67925,964
SHAPE03956,46.42426,11.678693,965
SHAPE03956,46.42432,11.678569,966
SHAPE03956,46.424355,11.678418,967
SHAPE03956,46.42435,11.67825,968
SHAPE03956,46.424313,11.678121,969
SHAPE03956,46.424225,11.678009,970
SHAPE03956,46.423992,11.677889,971
SHAPE03956,46.423923,11.677871,972
SHAPE03956,46.42339,11.677725,973
SHAPE03956,46.423122,11.677611,974
SHAPE03956,46.422882,11.677474,975
SHAPE03956,46.422794,11.677419,976
SHAPE03956,46.422764,11.677394,977
SHAPE03956,46.422695,11.677335,978
SHAPE03956,46.42252,11.677176,979
SHAPE03956,46.422256,11.676957,980
SHAPE03956,46.422146,11.676793,981
SHAPE03956,46.422066,11.676641,982
SHAPE03956,46.42203,11.676556,983
SHAPE03956,46.421997,11.676424,984
SHAPE03956,46.42193,11.67609,985
SHAPE03956,46.421913,11.676057,986
SHAPE03956,46.421894,11.676025,987
SHAPE03956,46.421818,11.675938,988
SHAPE03956,46.421658,11.675829,989
SHAPE03956,46.42109,11.675348,990
SHAPE03956,46.42095,11.675123,991
SHAPE03956,46.420864,11.674992,992
SHAPE03956,46.420803,11.674914,993
SHAPE03956,46.42082,11.675091,994
SHAPE03956,46.420837,11.675187,995
SHAPE03956,46.420883,11.675294,996
SHAPE03956,46.42126,11.675987,997
SHAPE03956,46.42131,11.676105,998
SHAPE03956,46.421314,11.676172,999
SHAPE03956,46.421314,11.676172,1000
SHAPE03956,46.421326,11.676286,1001
SHAPE03956,46.42107,11.6762,1002
SHAPE03956,46.420876,11.676088,1003
SHAPE03956,46.420616,11.675945,1004
SHAPE03956,46.42021,11.675722,1005
SHAPE03956,46.420174,11.675702,1006
SHAPE03956,46.419605,11.675411,1007
SHAPE03956,46.41942,11.67531,1008
SHAPE03956,46.41917,11.675179,1009
SHAPE03956,46.418865,11.675022,1010
SHAPE03956,46.418816,11.674991,1011
SHAPE03956,46.41881,11.675036,1012
SHAPE03956,46.418797,11.675306,1013
SHAPE03956,46.41874,11.67565,1014
SHAPE03956,46.418697,11.675764,1015
SHAPE03956,46.418194,11.676561,1016
SHAPE03956,46.418167,11.676605,1017
SHAPE03956,46.41827,11.676979,1018
SHAPE03956,46.41829,11.677059,1019
SHAPE03956,46.41831,11.677136,1020
SHAPE03956,46.41833,11.67723,1021
SHAPE03956,46.418354,11.677316,1022
SHAPE03956,46.418354,11.677316,1023
SHAPE03956,46.418495,11.677821,1024
SHAPE03956,46.41877,11.678856,1025
SHAPE03956,46.41926,11.680398,1026
SHAPE03956,46.419228,11.680401,1027
SHAPE03956,46.419197,11.680418,1028
SHAPE03956,46.419174,11.680447,1029
SHAPE03956,46.41916,11.680486,1030
SHAPE03956,46.41915,11.68053,1031
SHAPE03956,46.419155,11.680573,1032
SHAPE03956,46.41917,11.680614,1033
SHAPE03956,46.41919,11.680644,1034
SHAPE03956,46.419212,11.680664,1035
SHAPE03956,46.41924,11.680674,1036
SHAPE03956,46.41927,11.68067,1037
SHAPE03956,46.419296,11.680655,1038
SHAPE03956,46.419662,11.68082,1039
SHAPE03956,46.419895,11.680996,1040
SHAPE03956,46.420055,11.681107,1041
SHAPE03956,46.420147,11.681188,1042
SHAPE03956,46.42051,11.681502,1043
SHAPE03956,46.420544,11.68153,1044
SHAPE03956,46.42062,11.681593,1045
SHAPE03956,46.420856,11.681817,1046
SHAPE03956,46.420914,11.681865,1047
SHAPE03956,46.420914,11.681865,1048
SHAPE03956,46.420925,11.681874,1049
SHAPE03956,46.421043,11.681965,1050
SHAPE03956,46.421352,11.68219,1051
SHAPE03956,46.421425,11.682233,1052
SHAPE03956,46.421524,11.68229,1053
SHAPE03956,46.421967,11.682461,1054
SHAPE03956,46.422817,11.682556,1055
SHAPE03956,46.42333,11.68262,1056
SHAPE03956,46.423798,11.682694,1057
SHAPE03956,46.424465,11.682782,1058
SHAPE03956,46.424713,11.682816,1059
SHAPE03956,46.424793,11.682812,1060
SHAPE03956,46.425198,11.682797,1061
SHAPE03956,46.425255,11.682792,1062
SHAPE03956,46.425346,11.682789,1063
SHAPE03956,46.425713,11.682742,1064
SHAPE03956,46.42631,11.68267,1065
SHAPE03956,46.426445,11.682665,1066
SHAPE03956,46.426563,11.682679,1067
SHAPE03956,46.426594,11.682688,1068
SHAPE03956,46.426823,11.682753,1069
SHAPE03956,46.427147,11.682843,1070
SHAPE03956,46.427273,11.682871,1071
SHAPE03956,46.427273,11.682871,1072
SHAPE03956,46.42748,11.682917,1073
SHAPE03956,46.42758,11.682945,1074
SHAPE03956,46.427643,11.682982,1075
SHAPE03956,46.42779,11.683108,1076
SHAPE03956,46.427998,11.683466,1077
SHAPE03956,46.428013,11.683496,1078
SHAPE03956,46.428043,11.683551,1079
SHAPE03956,46.428135,11.683715,1080
SHAPE03956,46.428234,11.683966,1081
SHAPE03956,46.428295,11.684121,1082
SHAPE03956,46.42841,11.684354,1083
SHAPE03956,46.428642,11.684772,1084
SHAPE03956,46.428864,11.685097,1085
SHAPE03956,46.429134,11.685327,1086
SHAPE03956,46.429512,11.685574,1087
SHAPE03956,46.42966,11.685651,1088
SHAPE03956,46.42982,11.685732,1089
SHAPE03956,46.429897,11.685731,1090
SHAPE03956,46.429974,11.685722,1091
SHAPE03956,46.43016,11.685782,1092
SHAPE03956,46.430172,11.685804,1093
SHAPE03956,46.430187,11.685822,1094
SHAPE03956,46.43021,11.685834,1095
SHAPE03956,46.430237,11.685835,1096
SHAPE03956,46.430264,11.685822,1097
SHAPE03956,46.430283,11.685799,1098
SHAPE03956,46.430294,11.685779,1099
SHAPE03956,46.430298,11.685757,1100
SHAPE03956,46.43046,11.685674,1101
SHAPE03956,46.430603,11.685721,1102
SHAPE03956,46.430912,11.685859,1103
SHAPE03956,46.43132,11.686147,1104
SHAPE03956,46.431988,11.686594,1105
SHAPE03956,46.432243,11.686763,1106
SHAPE03956,46.432827,11.687175,1107
SHAPE03956,46.432873,11.687207,1108
SHAPE03956,46.433044,11.687325,1109
SHAPE03956,46.433044,11.687325,1110
SHAPE03956,46.433212,11.687441,1111
SHAPE03956,46.433277,11.687477,1112
SHAPE03956,46.43333,11.687517,1113
SHAPE03956,46.43336,11.687547,1114
SHAPE03956,46.433617,11.687798,1115
SHAPE03956,46.43384,11.688105,1116
SHAPE03956,46.434753,11.689272,1117
SHAPE03956,46.43519,11.689742,1118
SHAPE03956,46.43556,11.69014,1119
SHAPE03956,46.43559,11.690242,1120
SHAPE03956,46.435658,11.690476,1121
SHAPE03956,46.43568,11.690516,1122
SHAPE03956,46.43568,11.690516,1123
SHAPE03956,46.436,11.691048,1124
SHAPE03956,46.43616,11.690786,1125
SHAPE03956,46.436188,11.690743,1126
SHAPE03956,46.436813,11.691206,1127
SHAPE03956,46.43685,11.691247,1128
SHAPE03956,46.43724,11.691533,1129
SHAPE03956,46.4374,11.691649,1130
SHAPE03956,46.437817,11.691996,1131
SHAPE03956,46.43826,11.692367,1132
SHAPE03956,46.438404,11.692519,1133
SHAPE03956,46.438473,11.69259,1134
SHAPE03956,46.438534,11.692652,1135
SHAPE03956,46.438553,11.692678,1136
SHAPE03956,46.438683,11.692838,1137
SHAPE03956,46.438747,11.692922,1138
SHAPE03956,46.43881,11.693011,1139
SHAPE03956,46.43881,11.693011,1140
SHAPE03956,46.438976,11.693244,1141
SHAPE03956,46.43929,11.693743,1142
SHAPE03956,46.440136,11.695086,1143
SHAPE03956,46.440434,11.69556,1144
SHAPE03956,46.440613,11.695768,1145
SHAPE03956,46.440777,11.695828,1146
SHAPE03956,46.44091,11.69584,1147
SHAPE03956,46.441135,11.695753,1148
SHAPE03956,46.441364,11.695571,1149
SHAPE03956,46.441586,11.69539,1150
SHAPE03956,46.441757,11.695352,1151
SHAPE03956,46.44169,11.695462,1152
SHAPE03956,46.44169,11.695462,1153
SHAPE03956,46.441757,11.695352,1154
SHAPE03956,46.44187,11.695354,1155
SHAPE03956,46.441967,11.695374,1156
SHAPE03956,46.4423,11.695453,1157
SHAPE03956,46.443268,11.695691,1158
SHAPE03956,46.443584,11.695784,1159
SHAPE03956,46.44381,11.695839,1160
SHAPE03956,46.44439,11.696023,1161
SHAPE03956,46.444958,11.696245,1162
SHAPE03956,46.44514,11.696308,1163
SHAPE03956,46.44584,11.696527,1164
SHAPE03956,46.446617,11.69675,1165
SHAPE03956,46.446793,11.696788,1166
SHAPE03956,46.447056,11.696827,1167
SHAPE03956,46.44721,11.696918,1168
SHAPE03956,46.447224,11.696959,1169
SHAPE03956,46.447296,11.697037,1170
SHAPE03956,46.44736,11.697052,1171
SHAPE03956,46.44745,11.697022,1172
SHAPE03956,46.447495,11.696978,1173
SHAPE03956,46.44763,11.696982,1174
SHAPE03956,46.44775,11.697019,1175
SHAPE03956,46.44798,11.697106,1176
SHAPE03956,46.448074,11.697161,1177
SHAPE03956,46.448227,11.697217,1178
SHAPE03956,46.448837,11.697403,1179
SHAPE03956,46.450237,11.697783,1180
SHAPE03956,46.45146,11.698438,1181
SHAPE03956,46.452137,11.69865,1182
SHAPE03956,46.453087,11.699,1183
SHAPE03956,46.455715,11.69959,1184
SHAPE03956,46.45588,11.699621,1185
SHAPE03956,46.456173,11.699731,1186
SHAPE03956,46.45643,11.699925,1187
SHAPE03956,46.45657,11.700112,1188
SHAPE03956,46.456688,11.700322,1189
SHAPE03956,46.4568,11.700521,1190
SHAPE03956,46.45701,11.700923,1191
SHAPE03956,46.45707,11.700997,1192
SHAPE03956,46.457153,11.701101,1193
SHAPE03956,46.457283,11.70118,1194
SHAPE03956,46.45761,11.701209,1195
SHAPE03956,46.45761,11.701209,1196
SHAPE03956,46.457973,11.701306,1197
SHAPE03956,46.458157,11.70135,1198
SHAPE03956,46.458347,11.701425,1199
SHAPE03956,46.458496,11.701531,1200
SHAPE03956,46.45857,11.701584,1201
SHAPE03956,46.45875,11.70177,1202
SHAPE03956,46.458893,11.70197,1203
SHAPE03956,46.459023,11.702198,1204
SHAPE03956,46.459145,11.702397,1205
SHAPE03956,46.45926,11.702639,1206
SHAPE03956,46.459362,11.702955,1207
SHAPE03956,46.45938,11.70303,1208
SHAPE03956,46.4594,11.703102,1209
SHAPE03956,46.45942,11.703182,1210
SHAPE03956,46.45946,11.703471,1211
SHAPE03956,46.459488,11.703971,1212
SHAPE03956,46.459507,11.704388,1213
SHAPE03956,46.459526,11.704781,1214
SHAPE03956,46.459587,11.705978,1215
SHAPE03956,46.459652,11.706379,1216
SHAPE03956,46.459713,11.706608,1217
SHAPE03956,46.46028,11.708296,1218
SHAPE03956,46.460396,11.708634,1219
SHAPE03956,46.46053,11.708975,1220
SHAPE03956,46.460724,11.709401,1221
SHAPE03956,46.460785,11.709537,1222
SHAPE03956,46.460796,11.709558,1223
SHAPE03956,46.460808,11.709586,1224
SHAPE03956,46.46095,11.709929,1225
SHAPE03956,46.46099,11.710041,1226
SHAPE03956,46.461006,11.710076,1227
SHAPE03956,46.46102,11.710122,1228
SHAPE03956,46.46169,11.712093,1229
SHAPE03956,46.46204,11.713075,1230
SHAPE03956,46.462387,11.714137,1231
SHAPE03956,46.462406,11.714219,1232
SHAPE03956,46.462795,11.714921,1233
SHAPE03956,46.462795,11.714921,1234
SHAPE03956,46.462822,11.714966,1235
SHAPE03956,46.462826,11.714972,1236
SHAPE03956,46.46303,11.715328,1237
SHAPE03956,46.463284,11.715734,1238
SHAPE03956,46.46347,11.715906,1239
SHAPE03956,46.463734,11.716119,1240
SHAPE03956,46.464195,11.716437,1241
SHAPE03956,46.46488,11.716894,1242
SHAPE03956,46.46509,11.71715,1243
SHAPE03956,46.46521,11.717456,1244
SHAPE03956,46.465244,11.717505,1245
SHAPE03956,46.465874,11.719861,1246
SHAPE03956,46.466995,11.721756,1247
SHAPE03956,46.467777,11.722695,1248
SHAPE03956,46.468,11.723001,1249
SHAPE03956,46.46812,11.723384,1250
SHAPE03956,46.46852,11.724978,1251
SHAPE03956,46.468548,11.725016,1252
SHAPE03956,46.468895,11.725504,1253
SHAPE03956,46.469246,11.725986,1254
SHAPE03956,46.469296,11.726084,1255
SHAPE03956,46.469322,11.726176,1256
SHAPE03956,46.469517,11.726968,1257
SHAPE03956,46.469547,11.72709,1258
SHAPE03956,46.469604,11.727312,1259
SHAPE03956,46.469727,11.727808,1260
SHAPE03956,46.469727,11.727808,1261
SHAPE03956,46.469864,11.728336,1262
SHAPE03956,46.46999,11.728827,1263
SHAPE03956,46.470177,11.729148,1264
SHAPE03956,46.470604,11.729656,1265
SHAPE03956,46.470898,11.730008,1266
SHAPE03956,46.47114,11.730227,1267
SHAPE03956,46.472183,11.730955,1268
SHAPE03956,46.472393,11.731172,1269
SHAPE03956,46.472534,11.731383,1270
SHAPE03956,46.47267,11.731739,1271
SHAPE03956,46.473114,11.733432,1272
SHAPE03956,46.47325,11.733958,1273
SHAPE03956,46.47332,11.73424,1274
SHAPE03956,46.473392,11.734522,1275
SHAPE03956,46.473427,11.734658,1276
SHAPE03956,46.473457,11.734781,1277
SHAPE03956,46.473476,11.734941,1278
SHAPE03956,46.473484,11.735098,1279
SHAPE03956,46.473454,11.735509,1280
SHAPE03956,46.47344,11.735685,1281
SHAPE03956,46.473404,11.73611,1282
SHAPE03956,46.4734,11.736434,1283
SHAPE03956,46.473415,11.736544,1284
SHAPE03956,46.47348,11.736788,1285
SHAPE03956,46.473675,11.737155,1286
SHAPE03956,46.47396,11.737637,1287
SHAPE03956,46.47399,11.737688,1288
SHAPE03956,46.474075,11.737835,1289
SHAPE03956,46.474277,11.738162,1290
SHAPE03956,46.474373,11.738317,1291
SHAPE03956,46.474373,11.738317,1292
SHAPE03956,46.474464,11.738462,1293
SHAPE03956,46.474594,11.738667,1294
SHAPE03956,46.474667,11.73877,1295
SHAPE03956,46.474792,11.738903,1296
SHAPE03956,46.475338,11.739461,1297
SHAPE03956,46.475376,11.739503,1298
SHAPE03956,46.475662,11.739802,1299
SHAPE03956,46.475903,11.74007,1300
SHAPE03956,46.475933,11.740102,1301
SHAPE03956,46.476032,11.74022,1302
SHAPE03956,46.476124,11.740363,1303
SHAPE03956,46.47619,11.740504,1304
SHAPE03956,46.47624,11.740666,1305
SHAPE03956,46.476345,11.740748,1306
SHAPE03956,46.476517,11.740883,1307
SHAPE03956,46.476517,11.740883,1308
SHAPE03956,46.476345,11.740748,1309
SHAPE03956,46.47624,11.740666,1310
SHAPE03956,46.47628,11.740848,1311
SHAPE03956,46.476437,11.74165,1312
SHAPE03956,46.476463,11.741778,1313
SHAPE03956,46.476498,11.741942,1314
SHAPE03956,46.476524,11.742077,1315
SHAPE03956,46.476547,11.742196,1316
SHAPE03956,46.476597,11.742439,1317
SHAPE03956,46.47679,11.743463,1318
SHAPE03956,46.476807,11.743546,1319
SHAPE03956,46.476814,11.743843,1320
SHAPE03956,46.476765,11.7442,1321
SHAPE03956,46.47674,11.74439,1322
SHAPE03956,46.476723,11.744568,1323
SHAPE03956,46.47673,11.744748,1324
SHAPE03956,46.476757,11.744974,1325
SHAPE03956,46.476807,11.745155,1326
SHAPE03956,46.47706,11.745898,1327
SHAPE03956,46.477234,11.746456,1328
SHAPE03956,46.47742,11.747421,1329
SHAPE03956,46.477585,11.747875,1330
SHAPE03956,46.477764,11.748287,1331
SHAPE03956,46.478043,11.748739,1332
SHAPE03956,46.478207,11.749087,1333
SHAPE03956,46.47835,11.749566,1334
SHAPE03956,46.478535,11.750161,1335
SHAPE03956,46.47875,11.750849,1336
SHAPE03956,46.47919,11.752076,1337
SHAPE03956,46.47928,11.752721,1338
SHAPE03956,46.479313,11.753357,1339
SHAPE03956,46.479256,11.753589,1340
SHAPE03956,46.479084,11.75404,1341
SHAPE03956,46.478924,11.754343,1342
SHAPE03956,46.47885,11.754683,1343
SHAPE03956,46.47883,11.754902,1344
SHAPE03956,46.478848,11.755106,1345
SHAPE03956,46.478928,11.755494,1346
SHAPE03956,46.479042,11.75586,1347
SHAPE03956,46.479107,11.756089,1348
SHAPE03956,46.479137,11.756297,1349
SHAPE03956,46.47913,11.756462,1350
SHAPE03956,46.47912,11.756642,1351
SHAPE03956,46.479065,11.756888,1352
SHAPE03956,46.478924,11.757412,1353
SHAPE03956,46.478878,11.757612,1354
SHAPE03956,46.478874,11.757824,1355
SHAPE03956,46.478905,11.758059,1356
SHAPE03956,46.478973,11.758313,1357
SHAPE03956,46.47908,11.758695,1358
SHAPE03956,46.47922,11.75918,1359
SHAPE03956,46.47922,11.75918,1360
SHAPE03956,46.479282,11.759389,1361
SHAPE03956,46.47931,11.759501,1362
SHAPE03956,46.479412,11.759896,1363
SHAPE03956,46.47944,11.759994,1364
SHAPE03956,46.47951,11.760303,1365
SHAPE03956,46.479534,11.760521,1366
SHAPE03956,46.47952,11.760744,1367
SHAPE03956,46.479477,11.761227,1368
SHAPE03956,46.479404,11.761714,1369
SHAPE03956,46.479355,11.761885,1370
SHAPE03956,46.479282,11.762043,1371
SHAPE03956,46.479176,11.762171,1372
SHAPE03956,46.4788,11.762546,1373
SHAPE03956,46.478622,11.76276,1374
SHAPE03956,46.478558,11.762883,1375
SHAPE03956,46.47851,11.763007,1376
SHAPE03956,46.47844,11.763146,1377
SHAPE03956,46.47833,11.763287,1378
SHAPE03956,46.47818,11.763448,1379
SHAPE03956,46.477955,11.763921,1380
SHAPE03956,46.477936,11.76397,1381
SHAPE03956,46.477936,11.76397,1382
SHAPE03956,46.47781,11.764297,1383
SHAPE03956,46.47776,11.764454,1384
SHAPE03956,46.477673,11.765058,1385
SHAPE03956,46.477608,11.765265,1386
SHAPE03956,46.477386,11.765696,1387
SHAPE03956,46.4773,11.765966,1388
SHAPE03956,46.477276,11.766149,1389
SHAPE03956,46.477287,11.766456,1390
SHAPE03956,46.47731,11.766978,1391
SHAPE03956,46.477364,11.767689,1392
SHAPE03956,46.47738,11.767907,1393
SHAPE03956,46.47742,11.768105,1394
SHAPE03956,46.477512,11.768397,1395
SHAPE03956,46.477547,11.768616,1396
SHAPE03956,46.477528,11.768862,1397
SHAPE03956,46.477474,11.769082,1398
SHAPE03956,46.47739,11.769356,1399
SHAPE03956,46.47727,11.769763,1400
SHAPE03956,46.47718,11.77006,1401
SHAPE03956,46.47712,11.7702,1402
SHAPE03956,46.47704,11.770303,1403
SHAPE03956,46.476818,11.770443,1404
SHAPE03956,46.47664,11.770558,1405
SHAPE03956,46.476448,11.770739,1406
SHAPE03956,46.476337,11.770855,1407
SHAPE03956,46.476334,11.770864,1408
SHAPE03956,46.476276,11.770946,1409
SHAPE03956,46.476276,11.770946,1410
SHAPE03956,46.47625,11.770988,1411
SHAPE03956,46.47616,11.771142,1412
SHAPE03956,46.476105,11.771226,1413
SHAPE03956,46.47606,11.771306,1414
SHAPE03956,46.47594,11.77151,1415
SHAPE03956,46.47547,11.772314,1416
SHAPE03956,46.475468,11.772324,1417
SHAPE03956,46.47501,11.773085,1418
SHAPE03956,46.474884,11.773282,1419
SHAPE03956,46.47486,11.773316,1420
SHAPE03956,46.47429,11.774208,1421
SHAPE03956,46.474228,11.774301,1422
SHAPE03956,46.474155,11.77441,1423
SHAPE03956,46.474155,11.77441,1424
SHAPE03956,46.474117,11.774462,1425
SHAPE03956,46.474102,11.77449,1426
SHAPE03956,46.474033,11.774602,1427
SHAPE03956,46.47402,11.774625,1428
SHAPE03956,46.47348,11.775448,1429
SHAPE03956,46.47341,11.77555,1430
SHAPE03956,46.473385,11.775593,1431
SHAPE03956,46.473183,11.775901,1432
SHAPE03956,46.473038,11.776129,1433
SHAPE03956,46.472794,11.776506,1434
SHAPE03956,46.472706,11.776647,1435
SHAPE03956,46.472534,11.776732,1436
SHAPE03956,46.47249,11.776713,1437
SHAPE03956,46.472443,11.776716,1438
SHAPE03956,46.4724,11.77674,1439
SHAPE03956,46.472363,11.776782,1440
SHAPE03956,46.47234,11.776839,1441
SHAPE03956,46.47233,11.776905,1442
SHAPE03956,46.472332,11.776972,1443
SHAPE03956,46.472267,11.777104,1444
SHAPE03956,46.472218,11.777213,1445
SHAPE03956,46.4721,11.777322,1446
SHAPE03956,46.4717,11.77769,1447
SHAPE03956,46.47164,11.777741,1448
SHAPE03956,46.47156,11.777814,1449
SHAPE03956,46.47156,11.777814,1450
SHAPE03956,46.47145,11.777915,1451
SHAPE03956,46.470695,11.778603,1452
SHAPE03956,46.4706,11.778659,1453
SHAPE03956,46.47048,11.778702,1454
SHAPE03956,46.47038,11.778687,1455
SHAPE03956,46.470337,11.778678,1456
SHAPE03956,46.470104,11.778631,1457
SHAPE03956,46.469994,11.778605,1458
SHAPE03956,46.469456,11.778633,1459
SHAPE03956,46.46937,11.778644,1460
SHAPE03956,46.469246,11.778653,1461
SHAPE03956,46.468746,11.778688,1462
SHAPE03956,46.468502,11.778735,1463
SHAPE03956,46.468243,11.778913,1464
SHAPE03956,46.467968,11.779262,1465
SHAPE03956,46.467785,11.779494,1466
SHAPE03956,46.467716,11.779572,1467
SHAPE03956,46.467197,11.780224,1468
SHAPE03956,46.466988,11.780416,1469
SHAPE03956,46.466446,11.780829,1470
SHAPE03956,46.46634,11.780912,1471
SHAPE03956,46.46634,11.780912,1472
SHAPE03956,46.46629,11.780951,1473
SHAPE03956,46.465965,11.781204,1474
SHAPE03956,46.465565,11.781517,1475
SHAPE03956,46.464306,11.782497,1476
SHAPE03956,46.463997,11.78271,1477
SHAPE03956,46.463715,11.782788,1478
SHAPE03956,46.463425,11.782825,1479
SHAPE03956,46.46303,11.78286,1480
SHAPE03956,46.462833,11.782878,1481
SHAPE03956,46.46248,11.782914,1482
SHAPE03956,46.46213,11.78295,1483
SHAPE03956,46.46207,11.782957,1484
SHAPE03956,46.46195,11.782982,1485
SHAPE03956,46.46195,11.782982,1486
SHAPE03956,46.46188,11.782996,1487
SHAPE03956,46.46183,11.783002,1488
SHAPE03956,46.461697,11.783048,1489
SHAPE03956,46.46167,11.783064,1490
SHAPE03956,46.461582,11.783113,1491
SHAPE03956,46.461292,11.783311,1492
SHAPE03956,46.460976,11.783628,1493
SHAPE03956,46.46088,11.783736,1494
SHAPE03956,46.460785,11.783843,1495
SHAPE03956,46.460606,11.784047,1496
SHAPE03956,46.460575,11.784082,1497
SHAPE03956,46.46012,11.784595,1498
SHAPE03956,46.46008,11.78465,1499
SHAPE03956,46.459908,11.784886,1500
SHAPE03956,46.459736,11.785294,1501
SHAPE03956,46.45962,11.785589,1502
SHAPE03956,46.45956,11.785728,1503
SHAPE03956,46.459553,11.785748,1504
SHAPE03956,46.459457,11.785967,1505
SHAPE03956,46.459408,11.786091,1506
SHAPE03956,46.459408,11.786091,1507
SHAPE03956,46.459347,11.786237,1508
SHAPE03956,46.459225,11.786533,1509
SHAPE03956,46.459183,11.786644,1510
SHAPE03956,46.45915,11.786772,1511
SHAPE03956,46.45879,11.78803,1512
SHAPE03956,46.45852,11.788694,1513
SHAPE03956,46.458496,11.788754,1514
SHAPE03956,46.458435,11.788903,1515
SHAPE03956,46.458405,11.78897,1516
SHAPE03956,46.45838,11.789051,1517
SHAPE03956,46.45827,11.789393,1518
SHAPE03956,46.45824,11.789539,1519
SHAPE03956,46.458187,11.78978,1520
SHAPE03956,46.458157,11.789939,1521
SHAPE03956,46.45809,11.790258,1522
SHAPE03956,46.45793,11.791038,1523
SHAPE03956,46.457912,11.791124,1524
SHAPE03956,46.457897,11.791184,1525
SHAPE03956,46.457882,11.791233,1526
SHAPE03956,46.457787,11.791646,1527
SHAPE03956,46.457676,11.79203,1528
SHAPE03956,46.457516,11.792111,1529
SHAPE03956,46.457355,11.792058,1530
SHAPE03956,46.457355,11.792058,1531
SHAPE03956,46.457516,11.792111,1532
SHAPE03956,46.457676,11.79203,1533
SHAPE03956,46.457428,11.792834,1534
SHAPE03956,46.45742,11.79286,1535
SHAPE03956,46.457397,11.792925,1536
SHAPE03956,46.45733,11.793114,1537
SHAPE03956,46.45734,11.793384,1538
SHAPE03956,46.45736,11.793837,1539
SHAPE03956,46.457375,11.794202,1540
SHAPE03956,46.457382,11.794676,1541
SHAPE03956,46.457375,11.795087,1542
SHAPE03956,46.45732,11.795393,1543
SHAPE03956,46.45725,11.795643,1544
SHAPE03956,46.45723,11.795764,1545
SHAPE03956,46.45722,11.795891,1546
SHAPE03956,46.457233,11.79636,1547
SHAPE03956,46.457264,11.796553,1548
SHAPE03956,46.45736,11.797063,1549
SHAPE03956,46.457424,11.797217,1550
SHAPE03956,46.4575,11.797291,1551
SHAPE03956,46.457577,11.797322,1552
SHAPE03956,46.45792,11.797384,1553
SHAPE03956,46.457977,11.797424,1554
SHAPE03956,46.458065,11.797508,1555
SHAPE03956,46.458305,11.79781,1556
SHAPE03956,46.45846,11.79804,1557
SHAPE03956,46.458523,11.798175,1558
SHAPE03956,46.458576,11.79831,1559
SHAPE03956,46.458584,11.798438,1560
SHAPE03956,46.458572,11.798569,1561
SHAPE03956,46.45858,11.798797,1562
SHAPE03956,46.458595,11.799337,1563
SHAPE03956,46.45844,11.799409,1564
SHAPE03956,46.458393,11.799496,1565
SHAPE03956,46.45841,11.799621,1566
SHAPE03956,46.458477,11.799711,1567
SHAPE03960,46.29426,11.067944,1
SHAPE03960,46.294174,11.067916,2
SHAPE03960,46.29417,11.068135,3
SHAPE03960,46.294163,11.069006,4
SHAPE03960,46.294163,11.069398,5
SHAPE03960,46.294167,11.069575,6
SHAPE03960,46.294136,11.071469,7
SHAPE03960,46.294044,11.073866,8
SHAPE03960,46.294033,11.074283,9
SHAPE03960,46.294044,11.074368,10
SHAPE03960,46.294052,11.074449,11
SHAPE03960,46.294117,11.0746,12
SHAPE03960,46.29426,11.074705,13
SHAPE03960,46.29444,11.074558,14
SHAPE03960,46.294567,11.074373,15
SHAPE03960,46.294567,11.074373,16
SHAPE03960,46.29444,11.074558,17
SHAPE03960,46.29426,11.074705,18
SHAPE03960,46.294357,11.07483,19
SHAPE03960,46.294872,11.075269,20
SHAPE03960,46.295147,11.075459,21
SHAPE03960,46.295464,11.075653,22
SHAPE03960,46.29596,11.076281,23
SHAPE03960,46.296284,11.076608,24
SHAPE03960,46.29692,11.076984,25
SHAPE03960,46.29708,11.077039,26
SHAPE03960,46.297108,11.077084,27
SHAPE03960,46.297142,11.077114,28
SHAPE03960,46.29718,11.077127,29
SHAPE03960,46.29722,11.077124,30
SHAPE03960,46.297443,11.077851,31
SHAPE03960,46.298,11.078625,32
SHAPE03960,46.298294,11.079038,33
SHAPE03960,46.2985,11.079416,34
SHAPE03960,46.298622,11.079706,35
SHAPE03960,46.29895,11.081081,36
SHAPE03960,46.298916,11.081347,37
SHAPE03960,46.298824,11.081485,38
SHAPE03960,46.29864,11.081536,39
SHAPE03960,46.29831,11.081365,40
SHAPE03960,46.297947,11.08088,41
SHAPE03960,46.297646,11.080537,42
SHAPE03960,46.29748,11.080499,43
SHAPE03960,46.297325,11.080554,44
SHAPE03960,46.29729,11.080521,45
SHAPE03960,46.29729,11.080521,46
SHAPE03960,46.297325,11.080554,47
SHAPE03960,46.297268,11.080712,48
SHAPE03960,46.29725,11.080894,49
SHAPE03960,46.29729,11.081854,50
SHAPE03960,46.297337,11.082326,51
SHAPE03960,46.297432,11.082583,52
SHAPE03960,46.297497,11.082669,53
SHAPE03960,46.297615,11.082755,54
SHAPE03960,46.29765,11.082767,55
SHAPE03960,46.29786,11.082841,56
SHAPE03960,46.29803,11.082841,57
SHAPE03960,46.298157,11.082867,58
SHAPE03960,46.298244,11.08291,59
SHAPE03960,46.29829,11.083024,60
SHAPE03960,46.29829,11.083161,61
SHAPE03960,46.298267,11.083216,62
SHAPE03960,46.298233,11.083299,63
SHAPE03960,46.29805,11.083393,64
SHAPE03960,46.297283,11.08348,65
SHAPE03960,46.29699,11.083491,66
SHAPE03960,46.296745,11.083581,67
SHAPE03960,46.296566,11.083731,68
SHAPE03960,46.296352,11.083979,69
SHAPE03960,46.296013,11.084384,70
SHAPE03960,46.29581,11.084612,71
SHAPE03960,46.295536,11.084927,72
SHAPE03960,46.295288,11.085228,73
SHAPE03960,46.29501,11.08575,74
SHAPE03960,46.294975,11.085817,75
SHAPE03960,46.29486,11.086058,76
SHAPE03960,46.2947,11.085982,77
SHAPE03960,46.294605,11.085975,78
SHAPE03960,46.294495,11.085981,79
SHAPE03960,46.294262,11.085978,80
SHAPE03960,46.293983,11.086063,81
SHAPE03960,46.293716,11.086237,82
SHAPE03960,46.293526,11.086443,83
SHAPE03960,46.293095,11.086916,84
SHAPE03960,46.29292,11.087054,85
SHAPE03960,46.292774,11.08711,86
SHAPE03960,46.292526,11.087103,87
SHAPE03960,46.291946,11.086858,88
SHAPE03960,46.29101,11.086455,89
SHAPE03960,46.29069,11.086304,90
SHAPE03960,46.290485,11.08626,91
SHAPE03960,46.290245,11.086257,92
SHAPE03960,46.28957,11.086266,93
SHAPE03960,46.288715,11.086205,94
SHAPE03960,46.28815,11.086205,95
SHAPE03960,46.287426,11.086205,96
SHAPE03960,46.287224,11.086137,97
SHAPE03960,46.287025,11.086137,98
SHAPE03960,46.28655,11.085982,99
SHAPE03960,46.285427,11.085884,100
SHAPE03960,46.28468,11.085854,101
SHAPE03960,46.28445,11.085854,102
SHAPE03960,46.28426,11.085716,103
SHAPE03960,46.284145,11.085605,104
SHAPE03960,46.28404,11.085339,105
SHAPE03960,46.284,11.08515,106
SHAPE03960,46.28397,11.084901,107
SHAPE03960,46.284027,11.084584,108
SHAPE03960,46.284058,11.084413,109
SHAPE03960,46.284214,11.0841,110
SHAPE03960,46.284405,11.083899,111
SHAPE03960,46.284657,11.083816,112
SHAPE03960,46.285587,11.083401,113
SHAPE03960,46.28571,11.083116,114
SHAPE03960,46.28586,11.083042,115
SHAPE03960,46.286057,11.08296,116
SHAPE03960,46.28613,11.08287,117
SHAPE03960,46.2862,11.082477,118
SHAPE03960,46.28621,11.082354,119
SHAPE03960,46.286247,11.082346,120
SHAPE03960,46.286247,11.082346,121
SHAPE03960,46.28621,11.082354,122
SHAPE03960,46.2862,11.082477,123
SHAPE03960,46.28613,11.08287,124
SHAPE03960,46.286057,11.08296,125
SHAPE03960,46.28586,11.083042,126
SHAPE03960,46.28571,11.083116,127
SHAPE03960,46.285587,11.083401,128
SHAPE03960,46.284657,11.083816,129
SHAPE03960,46.284405,11.083899,130
SHAPE03960,46.284214,11.0841,131
SHAPE03960,46.284058,11.084413,132
SHAPE03960,46.284027,11.084584,133
SHAPE03960,46.28397,11.084901,134
SHAPE03960,46.284,11.08515,135
SHAPE03960,46.28404,11.085339,136
SHAPE03960,46.284145,11.085605,137
SHAPE03960,46.28426,11.085716,138
SHAPE03960,46.28445,11.085854,139
SHAPE03960,46.28468,11.085854,140
SHAPE03960,46.285427,11.085884,141
SHAPE03960,46.28655,11.085982,142
SHAPE03960,46.287025,11.086137,143
SHAPE03960,46.287224,11.086137,144
SHAPE03960,46.287426,11.086205,145
SHAPE03960,46.28815,11.086205,146
SHAPE03960,46.288715,11.086205,147
SHAPE03960,46.28957,11.086266,148
SHAPE03960,46.290245,11.086257,149
SHAPE03960,46.290485,11.08626,150
SHAPE03960,46.29069,11.086304,151
SHAPE03960,46.29101,11.086455,152
SHAPE03960,46.291946,11.086858,153
SHAPE03960,46.292526,11.087103,154
SHAPE03960,46.292774,11.08711,155
SHAPE03960,46.29292,11.087054,156
SHAPE03960,46.293095,11.086916,157
SHAPE03960,46.293526,11.086443,158
SHAPE03960,46.293716,11.086237,159
SHAPE03960,46.293983,11.086063,160
SHAPE03960,46.294262,11.085978,161
SHAPE03960,46.294495,11.085981,162
SHAPE03960,46.294605,11.085975,163
SHAPE03960,46.2947,11.085982,164
SHAPE03960,46.29486,11.086058,165
SHAPE03960,46.29469,11.08644,166
SHAPE03960,46.294495,11.086887,167
SHAPE03960,46.2943,11.087287,168
SHAPE03960,46.293903,11.087737,169
SHAPE03960,46.2935,11.088225,170
SHAPE03960,46.293346,11.08841,171
SHAPE03960,46.293278,11.088498,172
SHAPE03960,46.292828,11.088915,173
SHAPE03960,46.292526,11.08907,174
SHAPE03960,46.292076,11.089241,175
SHAPE03960,46.290844,11.089626,176
SHAPE03960,46.290363,11.089795,177
SHAPE03960,46.290268,11.089941,178
SHAPE03960,46.290268,11.090027,179
SHAPE03960,46.290302,11.090121,180
SHAPE03960,46.290375,11.090173,181
SHAPE03960,46.290783,11.090138,182
SHAPE03960,46.29093,11.090116,183
SHAPE03960,46.29122,11.09007,184
SHAPE03960,46.29149,11.089924,185
SHAPE03960,46.291595,11.08989,186
SHAPE03960,46.29167,11.089932,187
SHAPE03960,46.291733,11.090027,188
SHAPE03960,46.291725,11.090181,189
SHAPE03960,46.29165,11.09025,190
SHAPE03960,46.29113,11.09047,191
SHAPE03960,46.290794,11.090728,192
SHAPE03960,46.290363,11.091045,193
SHAPE03960,46.290028,11.091346,194
SHAPE03960,46.289722,11.09165,195
SHAPE03960,46.289574,11.091818,196
SHAPE03960,46.289474,11.091979,197
SHAPE03960,46.28938,11.092128,198
SHAPE03960,46.28926,11.092455,199
SHAPE03960,46.289192,11.092744,200
SHAPE03960,46.289196,11.093005,201
SHAPE03960,46.289272,11.093192,202
SHAPE03960,46.289314,11.0933,203
SHAPE03960,46.289345,11.09337,204
SHAPE03960,46.289375,11.093429,205
SHAPE03960,46.28946,11.093534,206
SHAPE03960,46.28948,11.093558,207
SHAPE03960,46.289547,11.093644,208
SHAPE03960,46.28965,11.093689,209
SHAPE03960,46.28965,11.093689,210
SHAPE03960,46.289776,11.093684,211
SHAPE03960,46.289906,11.093699,212
SHAPE03960,46.290024,11.09374,213
SHAPE03960,46.29016,11.093878,214
SHAPE03960,46.290325,11.094092,215
SHAPE03960,46.290646,11.094644,216
SHAPE03960,46.290733,11.094977,217
SHAPE03960,46.29083,11.095428,218
SHAPE03960,46.29093,11.095613,219
SHAPE03960,46.2911,11.095804,220
SHAPE03960,46.29122,11.095859,221
SHAPE03960,46.29137,11.095884,222
SHAPE03960,46.291805,11.095898,223
SHAPE03960,46.292053,11.095895,224
SHAPE03960,46.29217,11.095903,225
SHAPE03960,46.292324,11.095963,226
SHAPE03960,46.292454,11.096045,227
SHAPE03960,46.292484,11.096066,228
SHAPE03960,46.292786,11.096341,229
SHAPE03960,46.292885,11.096413,230
SHAPE03960,46.293037,11.09648,231
SHAPE03960,46.293354,11.096637,232
SHAPE03960,46.29349,11.096709,233
SHAPE03960,46.29404,11.096998,234
SHAPE03960,46.294117,11.097034,235
SHAPE03960,46.294926,11.097425,236
SHAPE03960,46.29506,11.097514,237
SHAPE03960,46.29572,11.097943,238
SHAPE03960,46.29586,11.098175,239
SHAPE03960,46.295925,11.098404,240
SHAPE03960,46.295925,11.098644,241
SHAPE03960,46.295902,11.098825,242
SHAPE03960,46.295822,11.099058,243
SHAPE03960,46.295597,11.099408,244
SHAPE03960,46.295567,11.099454,245
SHAPE03960,46.295357,11.099826,246
SHAPE03960,46.295277,11.100204,247
SHAPE03960,46.295124,11.100899,248
SHAPE03960,46.295113,11.101139,249
SHAPE03960,46.295124,11.101182,250
SHAPE03960,46.295208,11.101482,251
SHAPE03960,46.295296,11.10162,252
SHAPE03960,46.295444,11.101783,253
SHAPE03960,46.296246,11.102349,254
SHAPE03960,46.29682,11.102701,255
SHAPE03960,46.297016,11.102778,256
SHAPE03960,46.2979,11.102847,257
SHAPE03960,46.298824,11.102899,258
SHAPE03960,46.29966,11.103217,259
SHAPE03960,46.300022,11.103363,260
SHAPE03960,46.30043,11.103602,261
SHAPE03960,46.30078,11.10383,262
SHAPE03960,46.30092,11.10392,263
SHAPE03960,46.301163,11.104065,264
SHAPE03960,46.302372,11.104675,265
SHAPE03960,46.302944,11.105036,266
SHAPE03960,46.3031,11.105095,267
SHAPE03960,46.303314,11.105215,268
SHAPE03960,46.303852,11.105328,269
SHAPE03960,46.304,11.105362,270
SHAPE03960,46.304153,11.105465,271
SHAPE03960,46.30426,11.105585,272
SHAPE03960,46.304367,11.105774,273
SHAPE03960,46.304543,11.106277,274
SHAPE03960,46.30463,11.106529,275
SHAPE03960,46.304855,11.106821,276
SHAPE03960,46.30517,11.107164,277
SHAPE03960,46.30556,11.107448,278
SHAPE03960,46.305817,11.107559,279
SHAPE03960,46.305935,11.107665,280
SHAPE03960,46.30603,11.107785,281
SHAPE03960,46.30613,11.108077,282
SHAPE03960,46.306145,11.108428,283
SHAPE03960,46.306118,11.109224,284
SHAPE03960,46.306107,11.109602,285
SHAPE03960,46.306072,11.109859,286
SHAPE03960,46.30604,11.109967,287
SHAPE03960,46.30591,11.110471,288
SHAPE03960,46.305782,11.110937,289
SHAPE03960,46.3057,11.111295,290
SHAPE03960,46.30569,11.111509,291
SHAPE03960,46.305725,11.111724,292
SHAPE03960,46.30582,11.111896,293
SHAPE03960,46.305965,11.112059,294
SHAPE03960,46.306217,11.112182,295
SHAPE03960,46.307735,11.112759,296
SHAPE03960,46.30805,11.112829,297
SHAPE03960,46.308346,11.112915,298
SHAPE03960,46.30856,11.112984,299
SHAPE03960,46.308674,11.113112,300
SHAPE03960,46.30873,11.11325,301
SHAPE03960,46.30878,11.113421,302
SHAPE03960,46.308796,11.113713,303
SHAPE03960,46.30864,11.114086,304
SHAPE03960,46.30848,11.114459,305
SHAPE03960,46.30841,11.114674,306
SHAPE03960,46.30838,11.114896,307
SHAPE03960,46.308414,11.115631,308
SHAPE03960,46.30853,11.116269,309
SHAPE03960,46.30856,11.11606,310
SHAPE03960,46.30856,11.11606,311
SHAPE03960,46.30853,11.116269,312
SHAPE03960,46.308556,11.116725,313
SHAPE03960,46.308617,11.117084,314
SHAPE03960,46.30897,11.117899,315
SHAPE03960,46.30902,11.118059,316
SHAPE03960,46.309,11.118191,317
SHAPE03960,46.30895,11.11827,318
SHAPE03960,46.308887,11.118321,319
SHAPE03960,46.308544,11.118257,320
SHAPE03960,46.308285,11.118323,321
SHAPE03960,46.30805,11.118311,322
SHAPE03960,46.30801,11.118292,323
SHAPE03960,46.307587,11.118011,324
SHAPE03960,46.307404,11.118007,325
SHAPE03960,46.307255,11.118185,326
SHAPE03960,46.307137,11.118282,327
SHAPE03960,46.307133,11.118384,328
SHAPE03960,46.307167,11.118478,329
SHAPE03960,46.30724,11.118567,330
SHAPE03960,46.30731,11.118633,331
SHAPE03960,46.30731,11.118633,332
SHAPE03960,46.30744,11.118763,333
SHAPE03960,46.307487,11.118811,334
SHAPE03960,46.30753,11.118987,335
SHAPE03960,46.307602,11.119337,336
SHAPE03960,46.307575,11.119587,337
SHAPE03960,46.307613,11.119821,338
SHAPE03960,46.307636,11.119988,339
SHAPE03960,46.307655,11.120228,340
SHAPE03960,46.307655,11.120308,341
SHAPE03960,46.307667,11.120769,342
SHAPE03960,46.307655,11.121346,343
SHAPE03960,46.30769,11.121491,344
SHAPE03960,46.30769,11.121491,345
SHAPE03960,46.307743,11.12165,346
SHAPE03960,46.307808,11.12176,347
SHAPE03960,46.30782,11.121781,348
SHAPE03960,46.30796,11.122024,349
SHAPE03960,46.308056,11.122168,350
SHAPE03960,46.30832,11.122494,351
SHAPE03960,46.30841,11.122605,352
SHAPE03960,46.308495,11.122605,353
SHAPE03960,46.308525,11.122571,354
SHAPE03960,46.30853,11.12254,355
SHAPE03960,46.308537,11.122494,356
SHAPE03960,46.308502,11.122416,357
SHAPE03960,46.308384,11.122322,358
SHAPE03960,46.308277,11.122202,359
SHAPE03960,46.30808,11.121884,360
SHAPE03960,46.30802,11.121738,361
SHAPE03960,46.308014,11.121541,362
SHAPE03960,46.308025,11.121404,363
SHAPE03960,46.308105,11.121206,364
SHAPE03960,46.308163,11.121089,365
SHAPE03960,46.308235,11.120949,366
SHAPE03960,46.30844,11.120631,367
SHAPE03960,46.3085,11.120605,368
SHAPE03960,46.308586,11.120563,369
SHAPE03960,46.308815,11.120508,370
SHAPE03960,46.30889,11.12052,371
SHAPE03960,46.308952,11.120529,372
SHAPE03960,46.30904,11.120541,373
SHAPE03960,46.309414,11.120594,374
SHAPE03960,46.309586,11.120743,375
SHAPE03960,46.30987,11.121086,376
SHAPE03960,46.31014,11.121498,377
SHAPE03960,46.310272,11.121617,378
SHAPE03960,46.310738,11.121936,379
SHAPE03960,46.31196,11.122725,380
SHAPE03960,46.31227,11.122712,381
SHAPE03960,46.312473,11.122622,382
SHAPE03960,46.31253,11.122784,383
SHAPE03960,46.31253,11.122784,384
SHAPE03960,46.312473,11.122622,385
SHAPE03960,46.31227,11.122712,386
SHAPE03960,46.31196,11.122725,387
SHAPE03960,46.310738,11.121936,388
SHAPE03960,46.310272,11.121617,389
SHAPE03960,46.31024,11.121452,390
SHAPE03960,46.310028,11.121037,391
SHAPE03960,46.309727,11.120585,392
SHAPE03960,46.309353,11.120267,393
SHAPE03960,46.30872,11.119896,394
SHAPE03960,46.308502,11.119881,395
SHAPE03960,46.30841,11.119864,396
SHAPE03960,46.308376,11.119859,397
SHAPE03960,46.30835,11.119869,398
SHAPE03960,46.308224,11.119912,399
SHAPE03960,46.30814,11.119905,400
SHAPE03960,46.308132,11.119853,401
SHAPE03960,46.307983,11.119569,402
SHAPE03960,46.30791,11.119465,403
SHAPE03960,46.307877,11.11942,404
SHAPE03960,46.30778,11.119185,405
SHAPE03960,46.30772,11.118986,406
SHAPE03960,46.307716,11.118954,407
SHAPE03960,46.30769,11.118905,408
SHAPE03960,46.30753,11.118987,409
SHAPE03960,46.30751,11.118899,410
SHAPE03960,46.30751,11.118899,411
SHAPE03960,46.307487,11.118811,412
SHAPE03960,46.307446,11.118693,413
SHAPE03960,46.307457,11.118621,414
SHAPE03960,46.307507,11.118535,415
SHAPE03960,46.307602,11.118444,416
SHAPE03960,46.307625,11.118384,417
SHAPE03960,46.307693,11.11837,418
SHAPE03960,46.30778,11.118307,419
SHAPE03960,46.30801,11.118292,420
SHAPE03960,46.30805,11.118311,421
SHAPE03960,46.308285,11.118323,422
SHAPE03960,46.308544,11.118257,423
SHAPE03960,46.308887,11.118321,424
SHAPE03960,46.30895,11.11827,425
SHAPE03960,46.309,11.118191,426
SHAPE03960,46.30902,11.118059,427
SHAPE03960,46.30897,11.117899,428
SHAPE03960,46.308617,11.117084,429
SHAPE03960,46.308556,11.116725,430
SHAPE03960,46.30853,11.116269,431
SHAPE03960,46.30846,11.115879,432
SHAPE03960,46.30846,11.115879,433
SHAPE03960,46.308414,11.115631,434
SHAPE03960,46.30838,11.114896,435
SHAPE03960,46.30841,11.114674,436
SHAPE03960,46.30848,11.114459,437
SHAPE03960,46.30864,11.114086,438
SHAPE03960,46.308796,11.113713,439
SHAPE03960,46.308914,11.113551,440
SHAPE03960,46.309193,11.113276,441
SHAPE03960,46.309334,11.113182,442
SHAPE03960,46.309494,11.113148,443
SHAPE03960,46.30966,11.113131,444
SHAPE03960,46.30984,11.113191,445
SHAPE03960,46.310028,11.113337,446
SHAPE03960,46.310196,11.113508,447
SHAPE03960,46.310425,11.113706,448
SHAPE03960,46.310616,11.113777,449
SHAPE03960,46.310734,11.113734,450
SHAPE03960,46.310925,11.11358,451
SHAPE03960,46.31099,11.113477,452
SHAPE03960,46.31105,11.113176,453
SHAPE03960,46.31105,11.113048,454
SHAPE03960,46.31102,11.112893,455
SHAPE03960,46.310966,11.112773,456
SHAPE03960,46.310818,11.112618,457
SHAPE03960,46.310226,11.112298,458
SHAPE03960,46.31003,11.112185,459
SHAPE03960,46.309734,11.112013,460
SHAPE03960,46.309635,11.111936,461
SHAPE03960,46.30955,11.111807,462
SHAPE03960,46.309517,11.111678,463
SHAPE03960,46.3095,11.111474,464
SHAPE03960,46.309532,11.111259,465
SHAPE03960,46.30963,11.111092,466
SHAPE03960,46.309975,11.110907,467
SHAPE03960,46.31045,11.110652,468
SHAPE03960,46.310932,11.110413,469
SHAPE03960,46.311092,11.110275,470
SHAPE03960,46.311188,11.110086,471
SHAPE03960,46.311226,11.109846,472
SHAPE03960,46.3112,11.109597,473
SHAPE03960,46.311127,11.109365,474
SHAPE03960,46.31111,11.109335,475
SHAPE03960,46.31088,11.108809,476
SHAPE03960,46.310806,11.10865,477
SHAPE03960,46.310772,11.108504,478
SHAPE03960,46.310745,11.108307,479
SHAPE03960,46.310783,11.107929,480
SHAPE03960,46.310913,11.107399,481
SHAPE03960,46.310986,11.107104,482
SHAPE03960,46.311115,11.106752,483
SHAPE03960,46.31119,11.106615,484
SHAPE03960,46.31131,11.106478,485
SHAPE03960,46.311417,11.106418,486
SHAPE03960,46.311546,11.106375,487
SHAPE03960,46.31169,11.106358,488
SHAPE03960,46.311974,11.106358,489
SHAPE03960,46.313423,11.10646,490
SHAPE03960,46.31365,11.106475,491
SHAPE03960,46.314198,11.106514,492
SHAPE03960,46.314518,11.106574,493
SHAPE03960,46.31477,11.106677,494
SHAPE03960,46.314934,11.106797,495
SHAPE03960,46.314995,11.106854,496
SHAPE03960,46.31517,11.10702,497
SHAPE03960,46.31537,11.107244,498
SHAPE03960,46.315678,11.107637,499
SHAPE03960,46.315826,11.107826,500
SHAPE03960,46.316376,11.108893,501
SHAPE03960,46.316483,11.109091,502
SHAPE03960,46.31659,11.10922,503
SHAPE03960,46.31676,11.109348,504
SHAPE03960,46.31697,11.109357,505
SHAPE03960,46.317295,11.109305,506
SHAPE03960,46.31767,11.109182,507
SHAPE03960,46.31814,11.109054,508
SHAPE03960,46.318592,11.108846,509
SHAPE03960,46.318752,11.108734,510
SHAPE03960,46.31889,11.108601,511
SHAPE03960,46.319023,11.108479,512
SHAPE03960,46.31922,11.10826,513
SHAPE03960,46.320137,11.107342,514
SHAPE03960,46.32028,11.107215,515
SHAPE03960,46.320354,11.107103,516
SHAPE03960,46.32042,11.106966,517
SHAPE03960,46.32048,11.106786,518
SHAPE03960,46.32051,11.106504,519
SHAPE03960,46.320496,11.106158,520
SHAPE03960,46.320415,11.105801,521
SHAPE03960,46.32033,11.105402,522
SHAPE03960,46.3202,11.104709,523
SHAPE03960,46.320168,11.104365,524
SHAPE03960,46.320183,11.1039,525
SHAPE03960,46.32031,11.102176,526
SHAPE03960,46.32035,11.101833,527
SHAPE03960,46.32037,11.101685,528
SHAPE03960,46.320423,11.101501,529
SHAPE03960,46.320545,11.101266,530
SHAPE03960,46.320675,11.101089,531
SHAPE03960,46.32113,11.100715,532
SHAPE03960,46.321182,11.100671,533
SHAPE03960,46.321182,11.100671,534
SHAPE03960,46.321598,11.100334,535
SHAPE03960,46.321686,11.100265,536
SHAPE03960,46.322205,11.099865,537
SHAPE03960,46.322777,11.099304,538
SHAPE03960,46.32327,11.098809,539
SHAPE03960,46.3234,11.098617,540
SHAPE03960,46.323452,11.098417,541
SHAPE03960,46.323467,11.098256,542
SHAPE03960,46.32345,11.09811,543
SHAPE03960,46.32341,11.097976,544
SHAPE03960,46.323353,11.097838,545
SHAPE03960,46.32321,11.097584,546
SHAPE03960,46.323032,11.097372,547
SHAPE03960,46.322758,11.097203,548
SHAPE03960,46.32212,11.096826,549
SHAPE03960,46.321945,11.096743,550
SHAPE03960,46.32185,11.096622,551
SHAPE03960,46.32177,11.096303,552
SHAPE03960,46.321686,11.095695,553
SHAPE03960,46.32165,11.095551,554
SHAPE03960,46.321598,11.095474,555
SHAPE03960,46.321507,11.09538,556
SHAPE03960,46.32137,11.095338,557
SHAPE03960,46.321217,11.095284,558
SHAPE03960,46.32103,11.095225,559
SHAPE03960,46.320923,11.095192,560
SHAPE03960,46.32074,11.095109,561
SHAPE03960,46.320564,11.094969,562
SHAPE03960,46.320305,11.094766,563
SHAPE03960,46.320213,11.094661,564
SHAPE03960,46.32018,11.094608,565
SHAPE03960,46.32013,11.094529,566
SHAPE03960,46.320114,11.094461,567
SHAPE03960,46.320103,11.094417,568
SHAPE03960,46.32009,11.094314,569
SHAPE03960,46.32011,11.094216,570
SHAPE03960,46.320126,11.094176,571
SHAPE03967,46.010036,11.299128,1
SHAPE03967,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE03967,46.010178,11.29884,3
SHAPE03967,46.010258,11.298681,4
SHAPE03967,46.01035,11.298495,5
SHAPE03967,46.010612,11.297985,6
SHAPE03967,46.010963,11.297441,7
SHAPE03967,46.011143,11.29719,8
SHAPE03967,46.01122,11.297112,9
SHAPE03967,46.011257,11.297065,10
SHAPE03967,46.012005,11.296321,11
SHAPE03967,46.012455,11.295885,12
SHAPE03967,46.01282,11.29552,13
SHAPE03967,46.013317,11.29516,14
SHAPE03967,46.013725,11.294957,15
SHAPE03967,46.013813,11.294913,16
SHAPE03967,46.01377,11.295199,17
SHAPE03967,46.013744,11.295417,18
SHAPE03967,46.01366,11.295842,19
SHAPE03967,46.013542,11.296214,20
SHAPE03967,46.0134,11.296481,21
SHAPE03967,46.013264,11.296662,22
SHAPE03967,46.013157,11.296904,23
SHAPE03967,46.01318,11.297269,24
SHAPE03967,46.013226,11.297453,25
SHAPE03967,46.013294,11.297397,26
SHAPE03967,46.01365,11.297117,27
SHAPE03967,46.013756,11.297032,28
SHAPE03967,46.013905,11.296915,29
SHAPE03967,46.01405,11.296798,30
SHAPE03967,46.01406,11.296816,31
SHAPE03967,46.01408,11.296827,32
SHAPE03967,46.01415,11.296826,33
SHAPE03967,46.01415,11.296826,34
SHAPE03967,46.01408,11.296827,35
SHAPE03967,46.01406,11.296816,36
SHAPE03967,46.01405,11.296798,37
SHAPE03967,46.013905,11.296915,38
SHAPE03967,46.013756,11.297032,39
SHAPE03967,46.01365,11.297117,40
SHAPE03967,46.013294,11.297397,41
SHAPE03967,46.013226,11.297453,42
SHAPE03967,46.01319,11.297546,43
SHAPE03967,46.013233,11.297618,44
SHAPE03967,46.013344,11.297797,45
SHAPE03967,46.013603,11.298132,46
SHAPE03967,46.01416,11.298847,47
SHAPE03967,46.014465,11.299243,48
SHAPE03967,46.014343,11.299485,49
SHAPE03967,46.014313,11.299547,50
SHAPE03967,46.01448,11.299732,51
SHAPE03967,46.014698,11.300006,52
SHAPE03967,46.01506,11.300456,53
SHAPE03967,46.015182,11.300632,54
SHAPE03967,46.01542,11.300963,55
SHAPE03967,46.015636,11.301333,56
SHAPE03967,46.015835,11.301712,57
SHAPE03967,46.015965,11.302014,58
SHAPE03967,46.01604,11.302248,59
SHAPE03967,46.016113,11.302532,60
SHAPE03967,46.016193,11.302859,61
SHAPE03967,46.016254,11.30313,62
SHAPE03967,46.01628,11.303317,63
SHAPE03967,46.016308,11.303354,64
SHAPE03967,46.016277,11.303383,65
SHAPE03967,46.015953,11.303999,66
SHAPE03967,46.01586,11.304309,67
SHAPE03967,46.01586,11.304614,68
SHAPE03967,46.01588,11.305049,69
SHAPE03967,46.015884,11.305099,70
SHAPE03967,46.015926,11.30596,71
SHAPE03967,46.015984,11.307026,72
SHAPE03967,46.016018,11.307885,73
SHAPE03967,46.016064,11.3082,74
SHAPE03967,46.01616,11.308564,75
SHAPE03967,46.01661,11.309612,76
SHAPE03967,46.016747,11.309926,77
SHAPE03967,46.016853,11.310178,78
SHAPE03967,46.016937,11.310506,79
SHAPE03967,46.016956,11.310738,80
SHAPE03967,46.016933,11.31112,81
SHAPE03967,46.016712,11.311819,82
SHAPE03967,46.016594,11.312197,83
SHAPE03967,46.01647,11.312566,84
SHAPE03967,46.01638,11.312913,85
SHAPE03967,46.016308,11.313313,86
SHAPE03967,46.01622,11.313789,87
SHAPE03967,46.016148,11.314252,88
SHAPE03967,46.01614,11.314358,89
SHAPE03967,46.01614,11.314358,90
SHAPE03967,46.01613,11.314508,91
SHAPE03967,46.01617,11.314659,92
SHAPE03967,46.016266,11.314764,93
SHAPE03967,46.01638,11.314848,94
SHAPE03967,46.016457,11.31485,95
SHAPE03967,46.016533,11.314787,96
SHAPE03967,46.01659,11.314695,97
SHAPE03967,46.01661,11.31456,98
SHAPE03967,46.01657,11.314137,99
SHAPE03967,46.016575,11.313765,100
SHAPE03967,46.016735,11.31321,101
SHAPE03967,46.016968,11.31266,102
SHAPE03967,46.01716,11.312294,103
SHAPE03967,46.017387,11.311948,104
SHAPE03967,46.017654,11.3117,105
SHAPE03967,46.0179,11.311475,106
SHAPE03967,46.01812,11.311308,107
SHAPE03967,46.0184,11.311189,108
SHAPE03967,46.01868,11.311129,109
SHAPE03967,46.0192,11.311017,110
SHAPE03967,46.019325,11.310922,111
SHAPE03967,46.01942,11.310785,112
SHAPE03967,46.019573,11.31052,113
SHAPE03967,46.01969,11.310373,114
SHAPE03967,46.019836,11.310287,115
SHAPE03967,46.01998,11.31027,116
SHAPE03967,46.02089,11.31043,117
SHAPE03967,46.021446,11.310492,118
SHAPE03967,46.021782,11.310472,119
SHAPE03967,46.021824,11.310478,120
SHAPE03967,46.021927,11.310628,121
SHAPE03967,46.021976,11.310665,122
SHAPE03967,46.02234,11.310841,123
SHAPE03967,46.0228,11.310949,124
SHAPE03967,46.02324,11.311094,125
SHAPE03967,46.02359,11.311124,126
SHAPE03967,46.023685,11.31111,127
SHAPE03967,46.023956,11.311068,128
SHAPE03967,46.02407,11.311055,129
SHAPE03967,46.024136,11.31108,130
SHAPE03967,46.02419,11.311189,131
SHAPE03967,46.024216,11.311361,132
SHAPE03967,46.02426,11.311434,133
SHAPE03967,46.024345,11.311434,134
SHAPE03967,46.02461,11.311279,135
SHAPE03967,46.02472,11.311231,136
SHAPE03967,46.02482,11.311255,137
SHAPE03967,46.024906,11.311385,138
SHAPE03967,46.024956,11.311515,139
SHAPE03967,46.02505,11.311572,140
SHAPE03967,46.025204,11.311529,141
SHAPE03967,46.02537,11.311409,142
SHAPE03967,46.02543,11.311387,143
SHAPE03967,46.02547,11.311389,144
SHAPE03967,46.02553,11.311481,145
SHAPE03967,46.02555,11.311584,146
SHAPE03967,46.02553,11.311713,147
SHAPE03967,46.025417,11.311856,148
SHAPE03967,46.02525,11.31194,149
SHAPE03967,46.024963,11.311977,150
SHAPE03967,46.024803,11.312047,151
SHAPE03967,46.024593,11.312215,152
SHAPE03967,46.024364,11.312308,153
SHAPE03967,46.024235,11.312452,154
SHAPE03967,46.024143,11.312541,155
SHAPE03967,46.02403,11.312624,156
SHAPE03967,46.023888,11.312633,157
SHAPE03967,46.023758,11.312638,158
SHAPE03967,46.023605,11.312603,159
SHAPE03967,46.023384,11.31268,160
SHAPE03967,46.02308,11.312793,161
SHAPE03967,46.022842,11.312936,162
SHAPE03967,46.02261,11.313142,163
SHAPE03967,46.022266,11.313399,164
SHAPE03967,46.021957,11.313664,165
SHAPE03967,46.02178,11.313703,166
SHAPE03967,46.021633,11.313736,167
SHAPE03967,46.021557,11.313807,168
SHAPE03967,46.02153,11.313936,169
SHAPE03967,46.02154,11.314157,170
SHAPE03967,46.021538,11.314342,171
SHAPE03967,46.021454,11.314505,172
SHAPE03967,46.021427,11.314566,173
SHAPE03967,46.02147,11.314629,174
SHAPE03967,46.021538,11.31457,175
SHAPE03967,46.02171,11.314322,176
SHAPE03967,46.021774,11.314144,177
SHAPE03967,46.021824,11.314092,178
SHAPE03967,46.02188,11.314109,179
SHAPE03967,46.021904,11.314188,180
SHAPE03967,46.021862,11.314301,181
SHAPE03967,46.021793,11.314435,182
SHAPE03967,46.021683,11.3146,183
SHAPE03967,46.0216,11.314749,184
SHAPE03967,46.02159,11.31502,185
SHAPE03967,46.02165,11.31533,186
SHAPE03967,46.021744,11.315685,187
SHAPE03967,46.021862,11.316163,188
SHAPE03967,46.021927,11.316452,189
SHAPE03967,46.02197,11.316648,190
SHAPE03967,46.02199,11.316846,191
SHAPE03967,46.02204,11.317035,192
SHAPE03967,46.022125,11.317176,193
SHAPE03967,46.022247,11.317249,194
SHAPE03967,46.02249,11.317286,195
SHAPE03967,46.022682,11.317307,196
SHAPE03967,46.02286,11.317322,197
SHAPE03967,46.02294,11.317347,198
SHAPE03967,46.022995,11.31743,199
SHAPE03967,46.022995,11.317511,200
SHAPE03967,46.02298,11.317617,201
SHAPE03967,46.022903,11.31783,202
SHAPE03967,46.022823,11.318069,203
SHAPE03967,46.022778,11.318288,204
SHAPE03967,46.0228,11.318545,205
SHAPE03967,46.022865,11.318899,206
SHAPE03967,46.022923,11.319215,207
SHAPE03967,46.02307,11.319875,208
SHAPE03967,46.02308,11.320246,209
SHAPE03967,46.02315,11.320515,210
SHAPE03967,46.023212,11.320671,211
SHAPE03967,46.023354,11.320671,212
SHAPE03967,46.0236,11.320446,213
SHAPE03967,46.02373,11.320316,214
SHAPE03967,46.02397,11.320114,215
SHAPE03967,46.0242,11.320045,216
SHAPE03967,46.024384,11.320133,217
SHAPE03967,46.024426,11.320193,218
SHAPE03967,46.024433,11.320304,219
SHAPE03967,46.024445,11.320578,220
SHAPE03967,46.024483,11.320808,221
SHAPE03967,46.024544,11.321041,222
SHAPE03967,46.024586,11.321109,223
SHAPE03967,46.02465,11.321177,224
SHAPE03967,46.02477,11.321279,225
SHAPE03967,46.02507,11.321569,226
SHAPE03967,46.025166,11.321622,227
SHAPE03967,46.025257,11.32165,228
SHAPE03967,46.025368,11.321689,229
SHAPE03967,46.02546,11.321759,230
SHAPE03967,46.02556,11.321883,231
SHAPE03967,46.02563,11.322019,232
SHAPE03967,46.02576,11.32234,233
SHAPE03967,46.025772,11.322505,234
SHAPE03967,46.025684,11.322633,235
SHAPE03967,46.025578,11.322771,236
SHAPE03967,46.02534,11.323067,237
SHAPE03967,46.025158,11.323317,238
SHAPE03967,46.025097,11.323395,239
SHAPE03967,46.025074,11.323505,240
SHAPE03967,46.025112,11.323592,241
SHAPE03967,46.02535,11.323691,242
SHAPE03967,46.025574,11.323878,243
SHAPE03967,46.02592,11.324116,244
SHAPE03967,46.02598,11.324168,245
SHAPE03967,46.02618,11.324408,246
SHAPE03967,46.026375,11.324596,247
SHAPE03967,46.026485,11.324718,248
SHAPE03967,46.026512,11.324789,249
SHAPE03967,46.026558,11.325162,250
SHAPE03967,46.026592,11.325479,251
SHAPE03967,46.02658,11.325766,252
SHAPE03967,46.026596,11.326037,253
SHAPE03967,46.026653,11.326375,254
SHAPE03967,46.02672,11.326705,255
SHAPE03967,46.026764,11.327083,256
SHAPE03967,46.02684,11.327527,257
SHAPE03967,46.0269,11.327688,258
SHAPE03967,46.02694,11.327868,259
SHAPE03967,46.026928,11.328122,260
SHAPE03967,46.026928,11.328424,261
SHAPE03967,46.026962,11.328797,262
SHAPE03967,46.02703,11.329243,263
SHAPE03967,46.027092,11.329657,264
SHAPE03967,46.027233,11.330421,265
SHAPE03967,46.027306,11.330943,266
SHAPE03967,46.027344,11.331429,267
SHAPE03967,46.02748,11.332074,268
SHAPE03967,46.02754,11.332583,269
SHAPE03967,46.027603,11.33282,270
SHAPE03967,46.027695,11.332945,271
SHAPE03967,46.027817,11.333037,272
SHAPE03967,46.02798,11.333106,273
SHAPE03967,46.0281,11.333222,274
SHAPE03967,46.02818,11.333364,275
SHAPE03967,46.028286,11.333446,276
SHAPE03967,46.028416,11.33342,277
SHAPE03967,46.028572,11.333428,278
SHAPE03967,46.02867,11.333514,279
SHAPE03967,46.028713,11.333706,280
SHAPE03967,46.028736,11.333951,281
SHAPE03967,46.028786,11.33406,282
SHAPE03967,46.028854,11.334058,283
SHAPE03967,46.028904,11.333934,284
SHAPE03967,46.028942,11.333729,285
SHAPE03967,46.028965,11.333489,286
SHAPE03967,46.02896,11.333261,287
SHAPE03967,46.028904,11.333116,288
SHAPE03967,46.02891,11.333001,289
SHAPE03967,46.028988,11.332986,290
SHAPE03967,46.029118,11.333042,291
SHAPE03967,46.029236,11.333258,292
SHAPE03967,46.029305,11.333401,293
SHAPE03967,46.029408,11.333525,294
SHAPE03967,46.02951,11.333574,295
SHAPE03967,46.029552,11.333597,296
SHAPE03967,46.029552,11.333597,297
SHAPE03967,46.029667,11.333658,298
SHAPE03967,46.029682,11.33369,299
SHAPE03967,46.029743,11.333871,300
SHAPE03967,46.029823,11.334238,301
SHAPE03967,46.02986,11.334572,302
SHAPE03967,46.029938,11.33484,303
SHAPE03967,46.02996,11.334955,304
SHAPE03967,46.029987,11.335075,305
SHAPE03967,46.029984,11.335265,306
SHAPE03967,46.02992,11.335431,307
SHAPE03967,46.029846,11.335577,308
SHAPE03967,46.029823,11.335687,309
SHAPE03967,46.029865,11.335867,310
SHAPE03967,46.02996,11.336054,311
SHAPE03967,46.03013,11.336262,312
SHAPE03967,46.030193,11.336388,313
SHAPE03967,46.03024,11.336521,314
SHAPE03967,46.030243,11.336671,315
SHAPE03967,46.03029,11.337452,316
SHAPE03967,46.030262,11.337528,317
SHAPE03967,46.030125,11.338001,318
SHAPE03967,46.03013,11.338247,319
SHAPE03967,46.0302,11.338557,320
SHAPE03967,46.03039,11.33893,321
SHAPE03967,46.03106,11.340908,322
SHAPE03967,46.031242,11.341457,323
SHAPE03967,46.031284,11.341861,324
SHAPE03967,46.031403,11.341934,325
SHAPE03967,46.03153,11.341921,326
SHAPE03967,46.031612,11.341924,327
SHAPE03967,46.031845,11.342028,328
SHAPE03967,46.031845,11.342028,329
SHAPE03967,46.03192,11.342099,330
SHAPE03967,46.031963,11.342188,331
SHAPE03967,46.032043,11.342409,332
SHAPE03967,46.032146,11.342553,333
SHAPE03967,46.032284,11.342788,334
SHAPE03967,46.03238,11.342799,335
SHAPE03967,46.03244,11.342686,336
SHAPE03967,46.032383,11.34212,337
SHAPE03967,46.03247,11.341199,338
SHAPE03967,46.03264,11.340476,339
SHAPE03967,46.032642,11.339944,340
SHAPE03967,46.03261,11.338968,341
SHAPE03967,46.03275,11.338041,342
SHAPE03967,46.03281,11.337638,343
SHAPE03967,46.032887,11.337492,344
SHAPE03967,46.033005,11.337578,345
SHAPE03967,46.033077,11.337981,346
SHAPE03967,46.033108,11.338608,347
SHAPE03967,46.03321,11.339724,348
SHAPE03967,46.033287,11.340127,349
SHAPE03967,46.03348,11.340728,350
SHAPE03967,46.03378,11.341262,351
SHAPE03967,46.033768,11.341858,352
SHAPE03967,46.03385,11.342512,353
SHAPE03967,46.03399,11.342748,354
SHAPE03967,46.034107,11.342737,355
SHAPE03967,46.03413,11.342628,356
SHAPE03967,46.034122,11.342359,357
SHAPE03967,46.03415,11.342084,358
SHAPE03967,46.034206,11.341809,359
SHAPE03967,46.03425,11.341531,360
SHAPE03967,46.034218,11.341078,361
SHAPE03967,46.034195,11.340811,362
SHAPE03967,46.034187,11.340603,363
SHAPE03967,46.034153,11.340227,364
SHAPE03967,46.03414,11.340098,365
SHAPE03967,46.03421,11.339655,366
SHAPE03967,46.03428,11.339251,367
SHAPE03967,46.03427,11.339128,368
SHAPE03967,46.03424,11.338793,369
SHAPE03967,46.03426,11.338239,370
SHAPE03967,46.034298,11.33781,371
SHAPE03967,46.034355,11.337568,372
SHAPE03967,46.03442,11.33744,373
SHAPE03967,46.03452,11.337406,374
SHAPE03967,46.03458,11.337552,375
SHAPE03967,46.034626,11.337835,376
SHAPE03967,46.034626,11.338367,377
SHAPE03967,46.034657,11.338797,378
SHAPE03967,46.034832,11.33945,379
SHAPE03967,46.0351,11.340025,380
SHAPE03967,46.035255,11.340411,381
SHAPE03967,46.035385,11.341131,382
SHAPE03967,46.03556,11.341462,383
SHAPE03967,46.035812,11.341815,384
SHAPE03967,46.036133,11.342085,385
SHAPE03967,46.036602,11.342154,386
SHAPE03967,46.03695,11.342776,387
SHAPE03967,46.037395,11.343109,388
SHAPE03967,46.037533,11.343523,389
SHAPE03967,46.037807,11.343946,390
SHAPE03967,46.038223,11.344509,391
SHAPE03967,46.038383,11.344773,392
SHAPE03967,46.03851,11.344953,393
SHAPE03967,46.038597,11.345079,394
SHAPE03967,46.03886,11.34538,395
SHAPE03967,46.039093,11.345736,396
SHAPE03967,46.039368,11.346187,397
SHAPE03967,46.039593,11.346633,398
SHAPE03967,46.03982,11.346898,399
SHAPE03967,46.04014,11.34712,400
SHAPE03967,46.040306,11.347169,401
SHAPE03967,46.040524,11.347068,402
SHAPE03967,46.04092,11.346915,403
SHAPE03967,46.04105,11.346919,404
SHAPE03967,46.041225,11.347079,405
SHAPE03967,46.041317,11.347232,406
SHAPE03967,46.041393,11.347341,407
SHAPE03967,46.04144,11.347271,408
SHAPE03967,46.04142,11.347162,409
SHAPE03967,46.04135,11.347073,410
SHAPE03967,46.041096,11.346771,411
SHAPE03967,46.04092,11.346546,412
SHAPE03967,46.04065,11.346065,413
SHAPE03967,46.04031,11.345318,414
SHAPE03967,46.04017,11.345077,415
SHAPE03967,46.039753,11.344601,416
SHAPE03967,46.03962,11.344072,417
SHAPE03967,46.03958,11.343871,418
SHAPE03967,46.03956,11.343744,419
SHAPE03967,46.039516,11.343276,420
SHAPE03967,46.039364,11.342757,421
SHAPE03967,46.039196,11.34217,422
SHAPE03967,46.039135,11.341799,423
SHAPE03967,46.039066,11.341395,424
SHAPE03967,46.038853,11.341105,425
SHAPE03967,46.038826,11.3408,426
SHAPE03967,46.038742,11.340524,427
SHAPE03967,46.03838,11.340041,428
SHAPE03967,46.03821,11.338932,429
SHAPE03967,46.03816,11.338372,430
SHAPE03967,46.0379,11.337509,431
SHAPE03967,46.037918,11.337252,432
SHAPE03967,46.037933,11.337177,433
SHAPE03967,46.038006,11.33684,434
SHAPE03967,46.038155,11.336608,435
SHAPE03967,46.038177,11.336553,436
SHAPE03967,46.03835,11.336156,437
SHAPE03967,46.03847,11.335664,438
SHAPE03967,46.038494,11.335548,439
SHAPE03967,46.0386,11.335037,440
SHAPE03967,46.03865,11.334677,441
SHAPE03967,46.038635,11.334507,442
SHAPE03967,46.0386,11.334033,443
SHAPE03967,46.038692,11.333647,444
SHAPE03967,46.038803,11.333409,445
SHAPE03967,46.038948,11.333223,446
SHAPE03967,46.03899,11.332831,447
SHAPE03967,46.039036,11.332547,448
SHAPE03967,46.03899,11.332316,449
SHAPE03967,46.03891,11.332026,450
SHAPE03967,46.038868,11.33187,451
SHAPE03967,46.038692,11.331286,452
SHAPE03967,46.03859,11.330814,453
SHAPE03967,46.0386,11.329687,454
SHAPE03967,46.038677,11.329276,455
SHAPE03967,46.038864,11.328753,456
SHAPE03967,46.039112,11.328227,457
SHAPE03967,46.03925,11.328009,458
SHAPE03967,46.039593,11.327638,459
SHAPE03967,46.03973,11.327368,460
SHAPE03967,46.03979,11.327109,461
SHAPE03967,46.0398,11.327037,462
SHAPE03967,46.039913,11.326172,463
SHAPE03967,46.039936,11.326052,464
SHAPE03967,46.03998,11.325948,465
SHAPE03967,46.04011,11.32583,466
SHAPE03967,46.040226,11.325673,467
SHAPE03967,46.040386,11.325371,468
SHAPE03967,46.040394,11.325226,469
SHAPE03967,46.04035,11.324977,470
SHAPE03967,46.040222,11.324254,471
SHAPE03967,46.04021,11.323974,472
SHAPE03967,46.040222,11.32369,473
SHAPE03967,46.040375,11.323284,474
SHAPE03967,46.040478,11.322885,475
SHAPE03967,46.040607,11.322199,476
SHAPE03967,46.040638,11.321788,477
SHAPE03967,46.040695,11.321655,478
SHAPE03967,46.04101,11.321332,479
SHAPE03967,46.041275,11.321011,480
SHAPE03967,46.04132,11.320911,481
SHAPE03967,46.041336,11.320758,482
SHAPE03967,46.041336,11.320482,483
SHAPE03967,46.04135,11.320233,484
SHAPE03967,46.041393,11.320015,485
SHAPE03967,46.041508,11.319638,486
SHAPE03967,46.041588,11.319416,487
SHAPE03967,46.041653,11.319313,488
SHAPE03967,46.041874,11.319035,489
SHAPE03967,46.041935,11.318893,490
SHAPE03967,46.041992,11.318659,491
SHAPE03967,46.04208,11.318261,492
SHAPE03967,46.04211,11.318089,493
SHAPE03967,46.0421,11.317889,494
SHAPE03967,46.042084,11.317708,495
SHAPE03967,46.04202,11.317483,496
SHAPE03967,46.04195,11.317069,497
SHAPE03967,46.04195,11.317069,498
SHAPE03967,46.041935,11.31689,499
SHAPE03967,46.04195,11.316641,500
SHAPE03967,46.041958,11.316549,501
SHAPE03967,46.041996,11.316051,502
SHAPE03967,46.042076,11.31566,503
SHAPE03967,46.042137,11.315442,504
SHAPE03967,46.042503,11.314208,505
SHAPE03967,46.04251,11.313955,506
SHAPE03967,46.042458,11.313557,507
SHAPE03967,46.04236,11.313109,508
SHAPE03967,46.04237,11.312716,509
SHAPE03967,46.042377,11.312607,510
SHAPE03967,46.04238,11.312421,511
SHAPE03967,46.042362,11.312203,512
SHAPE03967,46.042168,11.311616,513
SHAPE03967,46.042015,11.311208,514
SHAPE03967,46.04165,11.310771,515
SHAPE03967,46.04161,11.310672,516
SHAPE03967,46.0416,11.31056,517
SHAPE03967,46.041584,11.310351,518
SHAPE03967,46.041534,11.309899,519
SHAPE03967,46.0415,11.309734,520
SHAPE03967,46.0415,11.309734,521
SHAPE03967,46.041466,11.309572,522
SHAPE03967,46.041405,11.309366,523
SHAPE03967,46.041355,11.309287,524
SHAPE03967,46.041332,11.309236,525
SHAPE03967,46.041313,11.309161,526
SHAPE03967,46.0413,11.309085,527
SHAPE03967,46.04133,11.308944,528
SHAPE03967,46.0414,11.308775,529
SHAPE03967,46.041447,11.30859,530
SHAPE03967,46.041443,11.308437,531
SHAPE03967,46.041435,11.308325,532
SHAPE03967,46.041412,11.308223,533
SHAPE03967,46.041363,11.308024,534
SHAPE03967,46.04132,11.307914,535
SHAPE03967,46.0413,11.307836,536
SHAPE03967,46.04129,11.307729,537
SHAPE03967,46.041306,11.307611,538
SHAPE03967,46.041336,11.307473,539
SHAPE03967,46.0414,11.307233,540
SHAPE03967,46.041504,11.306891,541
SHAPE03967,46.041653,11.306363,542
SHAPE03967,46.041664,11.306246,543
SHAPE03967,46.041668,11.306069,544
SHAPE03967,46.04165,11.305927,545
SHAPE03967,46.04152,11.305467,546
SHAPE03967,46.04142,11.305171,547
SHAPE03967,46.04131,11.304845,548
SHAPE03967,46.041275,11.304541,549
SHAPE03967,46.041267,11.304317,550
SHAPE03967,46.041275,11.304214,551
SHAPE03967,46.041283,11.303941,552
SHAPE03967,46.04124,11.303725,553
SHAPE03967,46.041164,11.303637,554
SHAPE03967,46.04106,11.303619,555
SHAPE03967,46.040974,11.303709,556
SHAPE03967,46.040936,11.30392,557
SHAPE03967,46.040924,11.304081,558
SHAPE03967,46.04095,11.304385,559
SHAPE03967,46.04096,11.304519,560
SHAPE03967,46.041004,11.304949,561
SHAPE03967,46.041004,11.305074,562
SHAPE03967,46.04097,11.30516,563
SHAPE03967,46.040916,11.305177,564
SHAPE03967,46.04087,11.305125,565
SHAPE03967,46.04083,11.304962,566
SHAPE03967,46.040806,11.304726,567
SHAPE03967,46.04079,11.304452,568
SHAPE03967,46.04071,11.304287,569
SHAPE03967,46.040607,11.304043,570
SHAPE03967,46.040543,11.303853,571
SHAPE03967,46.040546,11.303629,572
SHAPE03967,46.04062,11.303359,573
SHAPE03967,46.04073,11.303141,574
SHAPE03967,46.040794,11.302905,575
SHAPE03967,46.040806,11.30274,576
SHAPE03967,46.040787,11.302538,577
SHAPE03967,46.040737,11.302237,578
SHAPE03967,46.040703,11.301997,579
SHAPE03967,46.040577,11.301776,580
SHAPE03967,46.040306,11.301507,581
SHAPE03967,46.040146,11.301355,582
SHAPE03967,46.04002,11.301239,583
SHAPE03967,46.039917,11.301152,584
SHAPE03967,46.03977,11.301083,585
SHAPE03967,46.039677,11.301024,586
SHAPE03967,46.039608,11.300956,587
SHAPE03967,46.039566,11.30084,588
SHAPE03967,46.039516,11.300621,589
SHAPE03967,46.039486,11.300336,590
SHAPE03967,46.039402,11.300198,591
SHAPE03967,46.03927,11.300072,592
SHAPE03967,46.039318,11.299914,593
SHAPE03967,46.039326,11.299887,594
SHAPE03969,46.078438,11.000154,1
SHAPE03969,46.07851,10.999848,2
SHAPE03969,46.07839,10.9997,3
SHAPE03969,46.077923,10.999119,4
SHAPE03969,46.077824,10.999004,5
SHAPE03969,46.07758,10.998723,6
SHAPE03969,46.07752,10.998647,7
SHAPE03969,46.07738,10.998486,8
SHAPE03969,46.076965,10.998014,9
SHAPE03969,46.07677,10.997803,10
SHAPE03969,46.07652,10.997528,11
SHAPE03969,46.076504,10.997511,12
SHAPE03969,46.076378,10.997366,13
SHAPE03969,46.07601,10.996939,14
SHAPE03969,46.07601,10.996939,15
SHAPE03969,46.076378,10.997366,16
SHAPE03969,46.076504,10.997511,17
SHAPE03969,46.07652,10.997528,18
SHAPE03969,46.07677,10.997803,19
SHAPE03969,46.076965,10.998014,20
SHAPE03969,46.07738,10.998486,21
SHAPE03969,46.07752,10.998647,22
SHAPE03969,46.07758,10.998723,23
SHAPE03969,46.077824,10.999004,24
SHAPE03969,46.077923,10.999119,25
SHAPE03969,46.07839,10.9997,26
SHAPE03969,46.07851,10.999848,27
SHAPE03969,46.078377,11.000398,28
SHAPE03969,46.07835,11.00058,29
SHAPE03969,46.07832,11.000779,30
SHAPE03969,46.078312,11.000942,31
SHAPE03969,46.078285,11.00108,32
SHAPE03969,46.078274,11.001245,33
SHAPE03969,46.078228,11.001445,34
SHAPE03969,46.07819,11.001559,35
SHAPE03969,46.07808,11.00174,36
SHAPE03969,46.078007,11.001945,37
SHAPE03969,46.07794,11.002175,38
SHAPE03969,46.07791,11.002279,39
SHAPE03969,46.077892,11.002474,40
SHAPE03969,46.07788,11.002666,41
SHAPE03969,46.077904,11.002863,42
SHAPE03969,46.078136,11.002777,43
SHAPE03969,46.078133,11.002704,44
SHAPE03969,46.077732,11.002814,45
SHAPE03969,46.077637,11.002849,46
SHAPE03969,46.077488,11.002897,47
SHAPE03969,46.077255,11.002951,48
SHAPE03969,46.077103,11.003019,49
SHAPE03969,46.076958,11.003169,50
SHAPE03969,46.07687,11.00331,51
SHAPE03969,46.076797,11.003486,52
SHAPE03969,46.07675,11.003749,53
SHAPE03969,46.076744,11.003924,54
SHAPE03969,46.07677,11.004157,55
SHAPE03969,46.076828,11.004375,56
SHAPE03969,46.076996,11.004668,57
SHAPE03969,46.077347,11.005113,58
SHAPE03969,46.077797,11.005729,59
SHAPE03969,46.07801,11.006043,60
SHAPE03969,46.078106,11.006296,61
SHAPE03969,46.078144,11.006584,62
SHAPE03969,46.078136,11.00691,63
SHAPE03969,46.07812,11.007185,64
SHAPE03969,46.078102,11.007774,65
SHAPE03969,46.07804,11.008755,66
SHAPE03969,46.078022,11.009279,67
SHAPE03969,46.07799,11.009488,68
SHAPE03969,46.077927,11.009682,69
SHAPE03969,46.077847,11.009858,70
SHAPE03969,46.077778,11.009962,71
SHAPE03969,46.077717,11.010025,72
SHAPE03969,46.077457,11.010249,73
SHAPE03969,46.076706,11.010839,74
SHAPE03969,46.07623,11.011271,75
SHAPE03969,46.07613,11.011408,76
SHAPE03969,46.075916,11.011789,77
SHAPE03969,46.0757,11.012268,78
SHAPE03969,46.075592,11.012498,79
SHAPE03969,46.075512,11.012706,80
SHAPE03969,46.075447,11.013024,81
SHAPE03969,46.075447,11.013423,82
SHAPE03969,46.075504,11.014357,83
SHAPE03969,46.075554,11.015073,84
SHAPE03969,46.075607,11.015782,85
SHAPE03969,46.075665,11.016371,86
SHAPE03969,46.0758,11.017219,87
SHAPE03969,46.076324,11.019152,88
SHAPE03969,46.076454,11.019607,89
SHAPE03969,46.07677,11.020813,90
SHAPE03969,46.076805,11.021002,91
SHAPE03969,46.076805,11.021498,92
SHAPE03969,46.07679,11.021968,93
SHAPE03969,46.076763,11.022175,94
SHAPE03969,46.076504,11.023196,95
SHAPE03969,46.07647,11.023445,96
SHAPE03969,46.076458,11.023579,97
SHAPE03969,46.076447,11.02369,98
SHAPE03969,46.07646,11.023966,99
SHAPE03969,46.076572,11.025332,100
SHAPE03969,46.076664,11.026611,101
SHAPE03969,46.07673,11.02687,102
SHAPE03969,46.07684,11.02711,103
SHAPE03969,46.076977,11.027314,104
SHAPE03969,46.077057,11.027396,105
SHAPE03969,46.07716,11.027481,106
SHAPE03969,46.07772,11.027719,107
SHAPE03969,46.078945,11.028161,108
SHAPE03969,46.079056,11.028241,109
SHAPE03969,46.079132,11.02833,110
SHAPE03969,46.0792,11.028427,111
SHAPE03969,46.079266,11.028553,112
SHAPE03969,46.07932,11.028678,113
SHAPE03969,46.079388,11.028875,114
SHAPE03969,46.07942,11.029064,115
SHAPE03969,46.079422,11.029258,116
SHAPE03969,46.07941,11.029446,117
SHAPE03969,46.079395,11.029564,118
SHAPE03969,46.079372,11.029643,119
SHAPE03969,46.079334,11.029785,120
SHAPE03969,46.079285,11.029909,121
SHAPE03969,46.079247,11.029994,122
SHAPE03969,46.07921,11.030061,123
SHAPE03969,46.079132,11.030181,124
SHAPE03969,46.078983,11.030375,125
SHAPE03969,46.078632,11.030839,126
SHAPE03969,46.07807,11.03154,127
SHAPE03969,46.07776,11.031972,128
SHAPE03969,46.077644,11.03222,129
SHAPE03969,46.07756,11.032517,130
SHAPE03969,46.07751,11.032833,131
SHAPE03969,46.077488,11.033124,132
SHAPE03969,46.077477,11.033267,133
SHAPE03969,46.077477,11.033267,134
SHAPE03969,46.077454,11.0336,135
SHAPE03969,46.077442,11.033735,136
SHAPE03969,46.077286,11.033865,137
SHAPE03969,46.077187,11.03403,138
SHAPE03969,46.077145,11.034181,139
SHAPE03969,46.07707,11.034344,140
SHAPE03969,46.076866,11.034502,141
SHAPE03969,46.07669,11.034616,142
SHAPE03969,46.07661,11.034739,143
SHAPE03969,46.076485,11.034817,144
SHAPE03969,46.076427,11.034881,145
SHAPE03969,46.07637,11.034996,146
SHAPE03969,46.076378,11.035163,147
SHAPE03969,46.07647,11.035346,148
SHAPE03969,46.077484,11.037306,149
SHAPE03969,46.077858,11.037984,150
SHAPE03969,46.07796,11.038164,151
SHAPE03969,46.0781,11.038356,152
SHAPE03969,46.078743,11.038974,153
SHAPE03969,46.078873,11.039199,154
SHAPE03969,46.079227,11.039971,155
SHAPE03969,46.07969,11.040945,156
SHAPE03969,46.080032,11.041762,157
SHAPE03969,46.080555,11.042932,158
SHAPE03969,46.080727,11.043336,159
SHAPE03969,46.080753,11.043396,160
SHAPE03969,46.08083,11.043573,161
SHAPE03969,46.08083,11.043573,162
SHAPE03969,46.080837,11.043589,163
SHAPE03969,46.080997,11.043992,164
SHAPE03969,46.081055,11.044169,165
SHAPE03969,46.081085,11.044193,166
SHAPE03969,46.081135,11.044265,167
SHAPE03969,46.081463,11.044981,168
SHAPE03969,46.081463,11.044981,169
SHAPE03969,46.081665,11.045429,170
SHAPE03969,46.08168,11.045459,171
SHAPE03969,46.081707,11.045524,172
SHAPE03969,46.081745,11.045594,173
SHAPE03969,46.081757,11.045661,174
SHAPE03969,46.08176,11.045729,175
SHAPE03969,46.08176,11.045808,176
SHAPE03969,46.08174,11.045873,177
SHAPE03969,46.081573,11.046235,178
SHAPE03969,46.081394,11.046651,179
SHAPE03969,46.081444,11.047198,180
SHAPE03969,46.081512,11.047479,181
SHAPE03969,46.08162,11.047745,182
SHAPE03969,46.08188,11.048165,183
SHAPE03969,46.08208,11.048409,184
SHAPE03969,46.08229,11.048575,185
SHAPE03969,46.083443,11.049315,186
SHAPE03969,46.083664,11.049564,187
SHAPE03969,46.083847,11.049764,188
SHAPE03969,46.08475,11.050686,189
SHAPE03969,46.0857,11.051097,190
SHAPE03969,46.086613,11.051544,191
SHAPE03969,46.087505,11.051971,192
SHAPE03969,46.089294,11.052867,193
SHAPE03969,46.090057,11.053293,194
SHAPE03969,46.091057,11.054332,195
SHAPE03969,46.09145,11.054865,196
SHAPE03969,46.09163,11.055227,197
SHAPE03969,46.09195,11.055796,198
SHAPE03969,46.092327,11.056486,199
SHAPE03969,46.09246,11.056797,200
SHAPE03969,46.092495,11.057114,201
SHAPE03969,46.09244,11.057434,202
SHAPE03969,46.092175,11.057959,203
SHAPE03969,46.09165,11.059174,204
SHAPE03969,46.091248,11.060234,205
SHAPE03969,46.090927,11.060819,206
SHAPE03969,46.090668,11.061371,207
SHAPE03969,46.090218,11.062369,208
SHAPE03969,46.088657,11.065665,209
SHAPE03969,46.08694,11.068697,210
SHAPE03969,46.086918,11.068749,211
SHAPE03969,46.08657,11.069329,212
SHAPE03969,46.086216,11.06972,213
SHAPE03969,46.08543,11.07036,214
SHAPE03969,46.085186,11.070574,215
SHAPE03969,46.084908,11.07086,216
SHAPE03969,46.084713,11.071123,217
SHAPE03969,46.084496,11.071433,218
SHAPE03969,46.084324,11.071744,219
SHAPE03969,46.08419,11.071984,220
SHAPE03969,46.08389,11.072591,221
SHAPE03969,46.081966,11.075062,222
SHAPE03969,46.081696,11.075518,223
SHAPE03969,46.08161,11.075761,224
SHAPE03969,46.08136,11.07673,225
SHAPE03969,46.081234,11.077362,226
SHAPE03969,46.08123,11.077733,227
SHAPE03969,46.0813,11.078156,228
SHAPE03969,46.081364,11.078458,229
SHAPE03969,46.081375,11.078652,230
SHAPE03969,46.081375,11.078922,231
SHAPE03969,46.081375,11.079616,232
SHAPE03969,46.08134,11.079967,233
SHAPE03969,46.081257,11.080504,234
SHAPE03969,46.081223,11.081689,235
SHAPE03969,46.081173,11.082077,236
SHAPE03969,46.080975,11.082723,237
SHAPE03969,46.08087,11.08304,238
SHAPE03969,46.078377,11.091093,239
SHAPE03969,46.07761,11.094989,240
SHAPE03969,46.077045,11.099035,241
SHAPE03969,46.076992,11.099334,242
SHAPE03969,46.07694,11.099501,243
SHAPE03969,46.07688,11.099645,244
SHAPE03969,46.076763,11.099855,245
SHAPE03969,46.076572,11.100095,246
SHAPE03969,46.076237,11.100441,247
SHAPE03969,46.075813,11.100838,248
SHAPE03969,46.075012,11.10153,249
SHAPE03969,46.074783,11.101764,250
SHAPE03969,46.07466,11.101931,251
SHAPE03969,46.07452,11.102157,252
SHAPE03969,46.074425,11.102415,253
SHAPE03969,46.074387,11.102524,254
SHAPE03969,46.07425,11.10284,255
SHAPE03969,46.073963,11.103811,256
SHAPE03969,46.073814,11.104124,257
SHAPE03969,46.07366,11.104423,258
SHAPE03969,46.073643,11.104485,259
SHAPE03969,46.07364,11.104545,260
SHAPE03969,46.073647,11.104707,261
SHAPE03969,46.07358,11.10492,262
SHAPE03969,46.073418,11.105469,263
SHAPE03969,46.073402,11.105508,264
SHAPE03969,46.073353,11.105571,265
SHAPE03969,46.07327,11.105583,266
SHAPE03969,46.073257,11.105586,267
SHAPE03969,46.073246,11.105595,268
SHAPE03969,46.0732,11.105651,269
SHAPE03969,46.07319,11.105675,270
SHAPE03969,46.07318,11.105693,271
SHAPE03969,46.073174,11.105705,272
SHAPE03969,46.073166,11.105719,273
SHAPE03969,46.073154,11.105728,274
SHAPE03969,46.073013,11.105789,275
SHAPE03969,46.073,11.105798,276
SHAPE03969,46.072994,11.105806,277
SHAPE03969,46.072987,11.105817,278
SHAPE03969,46.072987,11.105825,279
SHAPE03969,46.072983,11.105835,280
SHAPE03969,46.072987,11.105846,281
SHAPE03969,46.073013,11.106006,282
SHAPE03969,46.073013,11.10603,283
SHAPE03969,46.07301,11.106051,284
SHAPE03969,46.072998,11.10607,285
SHAPE03969,46.072987,11.106084,286
SHAPE03969,46.072968,11.106102,287
SHAPE03969,46.072872,11.106188,288
SHAPE03969,46.07266,11.106433,289
SHAPE03969,46.07249,11.106645,290
SHAPE03969,46.07247,11.106693,291
SHAPE03969,46.072456,11.106767,292
SHAPE03969,46.072453,11.106851,293
SHAPE03969,46.07245,11.106922,294
SHAPE03969,46.07245,11.106967,295
SHAPE03969,46.07245,11.107001,296
SHAPE03969,46.072445,11.107036,297
SHAPE03969,46.07244,11.107068,298
SHAPE03969,46.072414,11.107154,299
SHAPE03969,46.07238,11.107234,300
SHAPE03969,46.072334,11.10732,301
SHAPE03969,46.072285,11.107407,302
SHAPE03969,46.072243,11.107462,303
SHAPE03969,46.072197,11.107515,304
SHAPE03969,46.072155,11.107567,305
SHAPE03969,46.07214,11.107592,306
SHAPE03969,46.072124,11.107615,307
SHAPE03969,46.072117,11.107637,308
SHAPE03969,46.072098,11.107707,309
SHAPE03969,46.072086,11.107734,310
SHAPE03969,46.072075,11.107753,311
SHAPE03969,46.07186,11.107976,312
SHAPE03969,46.071644,11.10825,313
SHAPE03969,46.0716,11.108285,314
SHAPE03969,46.07158,11.108292,315
SHAPE03969,46.07156,11.108286,316
SHAPE03969,46.071545,11.108279,317
SHAPE03969,46.071518,11.108267,318
SHAPE03969,46.071503,11.108265,319
SHAPE03969,46.071484,11.108276,320
SHAPE03969,46.071453,11.10832,321
SHAPE03969,46.07139,11.108426,322
SHAPE03969,46.07131,11.108974,323
SHAPE03969,46.07115,11.109276,324
SHAPE03969,46.07105,11.109415,325
SHAPE03969,46.07109,11.109494,326
SHAPE03969,46.07105,11.109579,327
SHAPE03969,46.070976,11.10972,328
SHAPE03969,46.07089,11.109916,329
SHAPE03969,46.07087,11.109967,330
SHAPE03969,46.070805,11.110129,331
SHAPE03969,46.07072,11.110377,332
SHAPE03969,46.07067,11.110578,333
SHAPE03969,46.070656,11.110626,334
SHAPE03969,46.070637,11.110715,335
SHAPE03969,46.07063,11.110779,336
SHAPE03969,46.07058,11.111122,337
SHAPE03969,46.070576,11.111409,338
SHAPE03969,46.070576,11.111409,339
SHAPE03969,46.07057,11.111507,340
SHAPE03969,46.070583,11.111745,341
SHAPE03969,46.070602,11.11187,342
SHAPE03969,46.070637,11.11202,343
SHAPE03969,46.07068,11.112181,344
SHAPE03969,46.070698,11.112243,345
SHAPE03969,46.070805,11.112588,346
SHAPE03969,46.070816,11.112666,347
SHAPE03969,46.070847,11.112837,348
SHAPE03969,46.070854,11.112898,349
SHAPE03969,46.07086,11.11297,350
SHAPE03969,46.07086,11.113022,351
SHAPE03969,46.07086,11.113074,352
SHAPE03969,46.070858,11.113114,353
SHAPE03969,46.07085,11.113192,354
SHAPE03969,46.07082,11.113278,355
SHAPE03969,46.070766,11.113402,356
SHAPE03969,46.0707,11.113555,357
SHAPE03969,46.07056,11.11383,358
SHAPE03969,46.07046,11.113931,359
SHAPE03969,46.07038,11.114017,360
SHAPE03969,46.07035,11.114024,361
SHAPE03969,46.07032,11.114042,362
SHAPE03969,46.070293,11.114072,363
SHAPE03969,46.070274,11.11411,364
SHAPE03969,46.070263,11.114154,365
SHAPE03969,46.07026,11.114202,366
SHAPE03969,46.070263,11.114248,367
SHAPE03969,46.070274,11.114285,368
SHAPE03969,46.07029,11.114318,369
SHAPE03969,46.070305,11.11434,370
SHAPE03969,46.07032,11.114357,371
SHAPE03969,46.070286,11.114478,372
SHAPE03969,46.070282,11.11449,373
SHAPE03969,46.06995,11.115718,374
SHAPE03969,46.069942,11.115739,375
SHAPE03969,46.069912,11.115852,376
SHAPE03969,46.069893,11.115839,377
SHAPE03969,46.069874,11.115831,378
SHAPE03969,46.06984,11.115832,379
SHAPE03969,46.06982,11.115839,380
SHAPE03969,46.069805,11.11585,381
SHAPE03969,46.06978,11.115876,382
SHAPE03969,46.06976,11.115915,383
SHAPE03969,46.06975,11.11595,384
SHAPE03969,46.06975,11.115977,385
SHAPE03969,46.06975,11.116006,386
SHAPE03969,46.069756,11.116034,387
SHAPE03969,46.069763,11.116059,388
SHAPE03969,46.06978,11.11609,389
SHAPE03969,46.069798,11.116114,390
SHAPE03969,46.06982,11.11613,391
SHAPE03969,46.069847,11.116138,392
SHAPE03969,46.069874,11.116137,393
SHAPE03969,46.069897,11.116127,394
SHAPE03969,46.069916,11.116275,395
SHAPE03969,46.069973,11.116385,396
SHAPE03969,46.069996,11.116436,397
SHAPE03969,46.07004,11.116528,398
SHAPE03969,46.07017,11.116735,399
SHAPE03969,46.070217,11.116821,400
SHAPE03969,46.07026,11.116964,401
SHAPE03969,46.070263,11.117091,402
SHAPE03969,46.070248,11.117165,403
SHAPE03969,46.07022,11.117258,404
SHAPE03969,46.070076,11.117728,405
SHAPE03969,46.070057,11.117887,406
SHAPE03969,46.07007,11.118004,407
SHAPE03969,46.070248,11.118614,408
SHAPE03970,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE03970,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE03970,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE03970,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE03970,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE03970,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE03970,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE03970,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE03970,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE03970,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE03970,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE03970,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE03970,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE03970,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE03970,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE03970,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE03970,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE03970,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE03970,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE03970,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE03970,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE03970,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE03970,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE03970,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE03970,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE03970,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE03970,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE03970,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE03970,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE03970,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE03970,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE03970,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE03970,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE03970,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE03970,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE03970,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE03970,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE03970,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE03970,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE03970,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE03970,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE03970,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE03970,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE03970,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE03970,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE03970,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE03970,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE03970,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE03970,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE03970,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE03970,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE03970,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE03970,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE03970,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE03970,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE03970,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE03970,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE03970,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE03970,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE03970,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE03970,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE03970,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE03970,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE03970,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE03970,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE03970,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE03970,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE03970,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE03970,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE03970,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE03970,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE03970,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE03970,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE03970,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE03970,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE03970,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE03970,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE03970,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE03970,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE03970,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE03970,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE03970,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE03970,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE03970,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE03970,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE03970,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE03970,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE03970,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE03970,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE03970,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE03970,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE03970,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE03970,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE03970,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE03970,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE03970,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE03970,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE03970,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE03970,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE03970,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE03970,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE03970,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE03970,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE03970,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE03970,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE03970,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE03970,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE03970,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE03970,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE03970,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE03970,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE03970,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE03970,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE03970,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE03970,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE03970,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE03970,46.057606,11.11818,117
SHAPE03970,46.05759,11.118092,118
SHAPE03970,46.05758,11.117993,119
SHAPE03970,46.057568,11.117896,120
SHAPE03970,46.057507,11.117528,121
SHAPE03970,46.057503,11.117476,122
SHAPE03970,46.0575,11.117439,123
SHAPE03970,46.0575,11.117439,124
SHAPE03970,46.057495,11.117417,125
SHAPE03970,46.057423,11.116879,126
SHAPE03970,46.05738,11.116632,127
SHAPE03970,46.057346,11.116318,128
SHAPE03970,46.057312,11.115991,129
SHAPE03970,46.057205,11.115152,130
SHAPE03970,46.057186,11.115011,131
SHAPE03970,46.05718,11.114937,132
SHAPE03970,46.05717,11.114866,133
SHAPE03970,46.057137,11.114599,134
SHAPE03970,46.057125,11.114516,135
SHAPE03970,46.056995,11.113343,136
SHAPE03970,46.05692,11.112714,137
SHAPE03970,46.056915,11.112639,138
SHAPE03970,46.056915,11.112599,139
SHAPE03970,46.05693,11.112597,140
SHAPE03970,46.056946,11.112587,141
SHAPE03970,46.056957,11.112572,142
SHAPE03970,46.056965,11.112554,143
SHAPE03970,46.05697,11.112532,144
SHAPE03970,46.05697,11.11251,145
SHAPE03970,46.056965,11.112487,146
SHAPE03970,46.056957,11.112466,147
SHAPE03970,46.056946,11.112451,148
SHAPE03970,46.05693,11.11244,149
SHAPE03970,46.056915,11.112436,150
SHAPE03970,46.056896,11.11244,151
SHAPE03970,46.056812,11.112431,152
SHAPE03970,46.05668,11.112427,153
SHAPE03970,46.05658,11.112448,154
SHAPE03970,46.05649,11.112441,155
SHAPE03970,46.056065,11.112427,156
SHAPE03970,46.05597,11.112424,157
SHAPE03970,46.054077,11.112312,158
SHAPE03970,46.053326,11.112251,159
SHAPE03970,46.05308,11.112176,160
SHAPE03970,46.052742,11.112071,161
SHAPE03970,46.052685,11.112053,162
SHAPE03970,46.05249,11.112,163
SHAPE03970,46.052048,11.111873,164
SHAPE03970,46.05176,11.111802,165
SHAPE03970,46.051487,11.111753,166
SHAPE03970,46.051365,11.111741,167
SHAPE03970,46.051212,11.111731,168
SHAPE03970,46.051113,11.111722,169
SHAPE03970,46.05102,11.111723,170
SHAPE03970,46.05102,11.111723,171
SHAPE03970,46.050915,11.111724,172
SHAPE03970,46.050705,11.111753,173
SHAPE03970,46.05026,11.111854,174
SHAPE03970,46.050232,11.111863,175
SHAPE03970,46.05011,11.111908,176
SHAPE03970,46.04982,11.112014,177
SHAPE03970,46.049545,11.112146,178
SHAPE03970,46.049282,11.11233,179
SHAPE03970,46.04916,11.112438,180
SHAPE03970,46.04912,11.112486,181
SHAPE03970,46.048935,11.112553,182
SHAPE03970,46.048702,11.11267,183
SHAPE03970,46.048473,11.11282,184
SHAPE03970,46.04798,11.113237,185
SHAPE03970,46.04779,11.113335,186
SHAPE03970,46.047474,11.113591,187
SHAPE03970,46.04711,11.113874,188
SHAPE03970,46.046726,11.11431,189
SHAPE03970,46.046497,11.114555,190
SHAPE03970,46.04637,11.114712,191
SHAPE03970,46.046288,11.114854,192
SHAPE03970,46.04625,11.11488,193
SHAPE03970,46.04615,11.114697,194
SHAPE03970,46.04568,11.113815,195
SHAPE03970,46.045662,11.113779,196
SHAPE03970,46.04564,11.113738,197
SHAPE03970,46.045547,11.113566,198
SHAPE03970,46.04538,11.113256,199
SHAPE03970,46.044857,11.112278,200
SHAPE03970,46.044796,11.112203,201
SHAPE03970,46.04472,11.112138,202
SHAPE03970,46.04463,11.112092,203
SHAPE03970,46.044548,11.112082,204
SHAPE03970,46.0444,11.112104,205
SHAPE03970,46.043133,11.112487,206
SHAPE03970,46.042965,11.112533,207
SHAPE03970,46.04281,11.112576,208
SHAPE03970,46.04194,11.112834,209
SHAPE03970,46.04155,11.112947,210
SHAPE03970,46.040928,11.113131,211
SHAPE03970,46.040306,11.11331,212
SHAPE03970,46.040104,11.113371,213
SHAPE03970,46.04005,11.113387,214
SHAPE03970,46.039825,11.113446,215
SHAPE03970,46.03964,11.113499,216
SHAPE03970,46.039444,11.113564,217
SHAPE03970,46.03814,11.113948,218
SHAPE03970,46.037743,11.114068,219
SHAPE03970,46.03764,11.114096,220
SHAPE03970,46.037548,11.114115,221
SHAPE03970,46.037247,11.114178,222
SHAPE03970,46.03716,11.114191,223
SHAPE03970,46.036987,11.114218,224
SHAPE03970,46.03676,11.114243,225
SHAPE03970,46.036648,11.114244,226
SHAPE03970,46.036503,11.114246,227
SHAPE03970,46.036232,11.114242,228
SHAPE03970,46.03581,11.114192,229
SHAPE03970,46.035812,11.114246,230
SHAPE03970,46.035816,11.114346,231
SHAPE03970,46.035816,11.114346,232
SHAPE03970,46.035812,11.114246,233
SHAPE03970,46.03581,11.114192,234
SHAPE03970,46.035442,11.114107,235
SHAPE03970,46.035046,11.11399,236
SHAPE03970,46.034904,11.113935,237
SHAPE03970,46.03475,11.1139,238
SHAPE03970,46.03464,11.11388,239
SHAPE03970,46.034523,11.113877,240
SHAPE03970,46.034405,11.113833,241
SHAPE03970,46.034317,11.11376,242
SHAPE03970,46.034275,11.113679,243
SHAPE03970,46.03422,11.113619,244
SHAPE03970,46.034157,11.113586,245
SHAPE03970,46.033703,11.113405,246
SHAPE03970,46.03286,11.112997,247
SHAPE03970,46.03211,11.112636,248
SHAPE03970,46.032024,11.1126,249
SHAPE03970,46.03182,11.112517,250
SHAPE03970,46.03125,11.112242,251
SHAPE03970,46.030777,11.112043,252
SHAPE03970,46.030396,11.111856,253
SHAPE03970,46.030018,11.111745,254
SHAPE03970,46.029366,11.111654,255
SHAPE03970,46.029144,11.111641,256
SHAPE03970,46.02709,11.111512,257
SHAPE03970,46.026093,11.111471,258
SHAPE03970,46.024494,11.111689,259
SHAPE03970,46.02362,11.111847,260
SHAPE03970,46.02355,11.11186,261
SHAPE03970,46.022766,11.111991,262
SHAPE03970,46.022324,11.111993,263
SHAPE03970,46.022217,11.111977,264
SHAPE03970,46.022095,11.111959,265
SHAPE03970,46.0217,11.111863,266
SHAPE03970,46.02151,11.111801,267
SHAPE03970,46.021355,11.11171,268
SHAPE03970,46.02129,11.111636,269
SHAPE03970,46.02121,11.111506,270
SHAPE03970,46.021145,11.111419,271
SHAPE03970,46.021088,11.111301,272
SHAPE03970,46.021034,11.111252,273
SHAPE03970,46.020893,11.111186,274
SHAPE03970,46.020813,11.11121,275
SHAPE03970,46.02076,11.11126,276
SHAPE03970,46.020557,11.111235,277
SHAPE03970,46.0204,11.111127,278
SHAPE03970,46.020214,11.110983,279
SHAPE03970,46.019592,11.1105,280
SHAPE03970,46.01956,11.110477,281
SHAPE03970,46.018585,11.10973,282
SHAPE03970,46.018314,11.109518,283
SHAPE03970,46.017708,11.109067,284
SHAPE03970,46.017117,11.108612,285
SHAPE03970,46.01684,11.108398,286
SHAPE03970,46.016376,11.108038,287
SHAPE03970,46.016277,11.107959,288
SHAPE03970,46.01544,11.107328,289
SHAPE03970,46.01483,11.106869,290
SHAPE03970,46.01483,11.106869,291
SHAPE03970,46.01461,11.106701,292
SHAPE03970,46.01401,11.106239,293
SHAPE03970,46.01323,11.1057,294
SHAPE03970,46.01301,11.105606,295
SHAPE03970,46.012867,11.105544,296
SHAPE03970,46.012753,11.105445,297
SHAPE03970,46.0127,11.105396,298
SHAPE03970,46.012623,11.105315,299
SHAPE03970,46.012535,11.105185,300
SHAPE03970,46.012466,11.105133,301
SHAPE03970,46.012302,11.105133,302
SHAPE03970,46.012234,11.105159,303
SHAPE03970,46.012146,11.105238,304
SHAPE03970,46.01207,11.105392,305
SHAPE03970,46.01203,11.105453,306
SHAPE03970,46.011883,11.105683,307
SHAPE03970,46.01171,11.105777,308
SHAPE03970,46.011494,11.105911,309
SHAPE03970,46.011223,11.106138,310
SHAPE03970,46.010914,11.106475,311
SHAPE03970,46.01019,11.107284,312
SHAPE03970,46.00973,11.107765,313
SHAPE03970,46.009464,11.107965,314
SHAPE03970,46.00926,11.108079,315
SHAPE03970,46.009037,11.108159,316
SHAPE03970,46.008892,11.108179,317
SHAPE03970,46.008633,11.108179,318
SHAPE03970,46.008453,11.108144,319
SHAPE03970,46.007835,11.107911,320
SHAPE03970,46.007835,11.107911,321
SHAPE03970,46.00678,11.107514,322
SHAPE03970,46.00662,11.107459,323
SHAPE03970,46.006413,11.107356,324
SHAPE03970,46.00585,11.107126,325
SHAPE03970,46.00362,11.106266,326
SHAPE03970,46.00291,11.105906,327
SHAPE03970,46.002644,11.105623,328
SHAPE03970,46.002216,11.105147,329
SHAPE03970,46.002117,11.105032,330
SHAPE03970,46.002033,11.104945,331
SHAPE03970,46.002033,11.104945,332
SHAPE03970,46.001766,11.104663,333
SHAPE03970,46.00139,11.104234,334
SHAPE03970,46.001232,11.104096,335
SHAPE03970,46.000862,11.103942,336
SHAPE03970,46.000374,11.103865,337
SHAPE03970,46.000175,11.103805,338
SHAPE03970,45.99994,11.103719,339
SHAPE03970,45.999706,11.103547,340
SHAPE03970,45.99942,11.103209,341
SHAPE03970,45.999187,11.102869,342
SHAPE03970,45.99869,11.10225,343
SHAPE03970,45.998386,11.101891,344
SHAPE03970,45.99813,11.101552,345
SHAPE03970,45.998062,11.10148,346
SHAPE03970,45.998062,11.10148,347
SHAPE03970,45.99797,11.10138,348
SHAPE03970,45.996506,11.10031,349
SHAPE03970,45.9963,11.100167,350
SHAPE03970,45.995407,11.099542,351
SHAPE03970,45.995197,11.099407,352
SHAPE03970,45.994762,11.099109,353
SHAPE03970,45.993423,11.098594,354
SHAPE03970,45.993023,11.098454,355
SHAPE03970,45.993023,11.098454,356
SHAPE03970,45.991405,11.09789,357
SHAPE03970,45.991295,11.09785,358
SHAPE03970,45.991295,11.09785,359
SHAPE03970,45.989086,11.097037,360
SHAPE03970,45.98773,11.096557,361
SHAPE03970,45.98755,11.096494,362
SHAPE03970,45.986984,11.096311,363
SHAPE03970,45.986633,11.096148,364
SHAPE03970,45.985874,11.095601,365
SHAPE03970,45.985794,11.095542,366
SHAPE03970,45.98546,11.095307,367
SHAPE03970,45.984806,11.094896,368
SHAPE03970,45.98448,11.094778,369
SHAPE03970,45.984325,11.09474,370
SHAPE03970,45.98423,11.094675,371
SHAPE03970,45.98416,11.094599,372
SHAPE03970,45.98413,11.094507,373
SHAPE03970,45.984077,11.094436,374
SHAPE03970,45.98399,11.094398,375
SHAPE03970,45.98384,11.094074,376
SHAPE03970,45.98337,11.093547,377
SHAPE03970,45.982815,11.092931,378
SHAPE03970,45.982605,11.093267,379
SHAPE03970,45.982452,11.093553,380
SHAPE03970,45.982452,11.093553,381
SHAPE03970,45.982605,11.093267,382
SHAPE03970,45.982815,11.092931,383
SHAPE03970,45.98249,11.092592,384
SHAPE03970,45.98201,11.092059,385
SHAPE03970,45.981583,11.091777,386
SHAPE03970,45.981186,11.091611,387
SHAPE03970,45.980732,11.091536,388
SHAPE03970,45.980515,11.0915,389
SHAPE03970,45.980194,11.09149,390
SHAPE03970,45.9801,11.091676,391
SHAPE03970,45.979946,11.092127,392
SHAPE03970,45.979897,11.092226,393
SHAPE03970,45.97976,11.092637,394
SHAPE03970,45.97972,11.093201,395
SHAPE03970,45.979702,11.093509,396
SHAPE03970,45.97969,11.093801,397
SHAPE03970,45.97969,11.093801,398
SHAPE03970,45.979702,11.093509,399
SHAPE03970,45.97972,11.093201,400
SHAPE03970,45.978714,11.093062,401
SHAPE03970,45.97862,11.093051,402
SHAPE03970,45.97833,11.093024,403
SHAPE03970,45.977634,11.092972,404
SHAPE03970,45.977406,11.092948,405
SHAPE03970,45.9772,11.092912,406
SHAPE03970,45.97692,11.092859,407
SHAPE03970,45.97684,11.092847,408
SHAPE03970,45.97688,11.092315,409
SHAPE03970,45.97692,11.09182,410
SHAPE03970,45.97692,11.09182,411
SHAPE03970,45.97694,11.091562,412
SHAPE03970,45.976955,11.091372,413
SHAPE03970,45.97694,11.091203,414
SHAPE03970,45.977005,11.091213,415
SHAPE03970,45.977074,11.091208,416
SHAPE03970,45.97713,11.091207,417
SHAPE03970,45.97739,11.091176,418
SHAPE03970,45.977505,11.091187,419
SHAPE03970,45.977856,11.091192,420
SHAPE03970,45.978207,11.091251,421
SHAPE03970,45.978336,11.09126,422
SHAPE03970,45.978554,11.091292,423
SHAPE03970,45.978634,11.091298,424
SHAPE03970,45.979027,11.091352,425
SHAPE03970,45.979458,11.091405,426
SHAPE03970,45.980194,11.09149,427
SHAPE03970,45.980515,11.0915,428
SHAPE03970,45.980732,11.091536,429
SHAPE03970,45.981186,11.091611,430
SHAPE03970,45.981583,11.091777,431
SHAPE03970,45.98201,11.092059,432
SHAPE03970,45.98245,11.092545,433
SHAPE03970,45.98245,11.092545,434
SHAPE03970,45.98201,11.092059,435
SHAPE03970,45.981583,11.091777,436
SHAPE03970,45.981186,11.091611,437
SHAPE03970,45.980732,11.091536,438
SHAPE03970,45.980515,11.0915,439
SHAPE03970,45.980194,11.09149,440
SHAPE03970,45.979458,11.091405,441
SHAPE03970,45.979027,11.091352,442
SHAPE03970,45.978634,11.091298,443
SHAPE03970,45.978554,11.091292,444
SHAPE03970,45.978336,11.09126,445
SHAPE03970,45.978207,11.091251,446
SHAPE03970,45.977856,11.091192,447
SHAPE03970,45.977505,11.091187,448
SHAPE03970,45.97739,11.091176,449
SHAPE03970,45.97713,11.091207,450
SHAPE03970,45.977074,11.091208,451
SHAPE03970,45.977005,11.091213,452
SHAPE03970,45.97694,11.091203,453
SHAPE03970,45.97666,11.091154,454
SHAPE03970,45.976643,11.091143,455
SHAPE03970,45.97654,11.091083,456
SHAPE03970,45.976406,11.091025,457
SHAPE03970,45.97632,11.09099,458
SHAPE03970,45.97629,11.090981,459
SHAPE03970,45.976192,11.090942,460
SHAPE03970,45.975994,11.090761,461
SHAPE03970,45.975746,11.090531,462
SHAPE03970,45.97572,11.090487,463
SHAPE03970,45.97569,11.09043,464
SHAPE03970,45.975582,11.090341,465
SHAPE03970,45.975304,11.090143,466
SHAPE03970,45.97498,11.089955,467
SHAPE03970,45.974907,11.089912,468
SHAPE03970,45.974693,11.089797,469
SHAPE03970,45.97459,11.089775,470
SHAPE03970,45.97341,11.089602,471
SHAPE03970,45.972523,11.089344,472
SHAPE03970,45.97217,11.089263,473
SHAPE03970,45.97128,11.089482,474
SHAPE03970,45.97088,11.089469,475
SHAPE03970,45.970337,11.089293,476
SHAPE03970,45.96998,11.089279,477
SHAPE03970,45.96951,11.08924,478
SHAPE03970,45.96895,11.089428,479
SHAPE03970,45.96873,11.089542,480
SHAPE03970,45.968468,11.089681,481
SHAPE03970,45.968166,11.090086,482
SHAPE03970,45.967903,11.090621,483
SHAPE03970,45.967705,11.090858,484
SHAPE03970,45.967587,11.090978,485
SHAPE03970,45.967545,11.091109,486
SHAPE03970,45.967484,11.091139,487
SHAPE03970,45.96744,11.091191,488
SHAPE03970,45.96741,11.091277,489
SHAPE03970,45.967167,11.09148,490
SHAPE03970,45.966995,11.091585,491
SHAPE03970,45.966644,11.091731,492
SHAPE03970,45.96639,11.091802,493
SHAPE03970,45.96532,11.092162,494
SHAPE03970,45.964916,11.092317,495
SHAPE03970,45.964268,11.092583,496
SHAPE03970,45.964226,11.0926,497
SHAPE03970,45.964226,11.0926,498
SHAPE03970,45.96396,11.092705,499
SHAPE03970,45.963688,11.09284,500
SHAPE03970,45.963448,11.092936,501
SHAPE03970,45.963177,11.092957,502
SHAPE03970,45.96181,11.092731,503
SHAPE03970,45.961372,11.092775,504
SHAPE03970,45.960827,11.092802,505
SHAPE03970,45.960083,11.092731,506
SHAPE03970,45.960083,11.092731,507
SHAPE03970,45.95995,11.09271,508
SHAPE03970,45.958656,11.092494,509
SHAPE03970,45.957874,11.092771,510
SHAPE03970,45.957336,11.092907,511
SHAPE03970,45.955845,11.093092,512
SHAPE03970,45.95446,11.093215,513
SHAPE03970,45.95192,11.093367,514
SHAPE03970,45.95086,11.093472,515
SHAPE03970,45.948093,11.093659,516
SHAPE03970,45.946896,11.094164,517
SHAPE03970,45.946644,11.09423,518
SHAPE03970,45.945583,11.094346,519
SHAPE03970,45.944565,11.094447,520
SHAPE03970,45.94405,11.094473,521
SHAPE03970,45.943886,11.094426,522
SHAPE03970,45.942993,11.094147,523
SHAPE03970,45.941734,11.093819,524
SHAPE03970,45.94051,11.093073,525
SHAPE03970,45.9402,11.092816,526
SHAPE03970,45.939747,11.092436,527
SHAPE03970,45.938362,11.090796,528
SHAPE03970,45.938232,11.090634,529
SHAPE03970,45.938194,11.090581,530
SHAPE03970,45.93815,11.090506,531
SHAPE03970,45.93807,11.09038,532
SHAPE03970,45.938004,11.090299,533
SHAPE03970,45.937954,11.090246,534
SHAPE03970,45.93788,11.090195,535
SHAPE03970,45.93775,11.090117,536
SHAPE03970,45.937653,11.090054,537
SHAPE03970,45.93756,11.089985,538
SHAPE03970,45.937447,11.089874,539
SHAPE03970,45.937305,11.089734,540
SHAPE03970,45.936535,11.088936,541
SHAPE03970,45.93649,11.08888,542
SHAPE03970,45.93596,11.088321,543
SHAPE03970,45.93596,11.088321,544
SHAPE03970,45.93459,11.086883,545
SHAPE03970,45.93161,11.083824,546
SHAPE03970,45.9305,11.082689,547
SHAPE03970,45.9295,11.081629,548
SHAPE03970,45.928963,11.080892,549
SHAPE03970,45.92883,11.080661,550
SHAPE03970,45.92835,11.079837,551
SHAPE03970,45.928165,11.079451,552
SHAPE03970,45.927883,11.078929,553
SHAPE03970,45.927723,11.07853,554
SHAPE03970,45.927803,11.07843,555
SHAPE03970,45.927845,11.078326,556
SHAPE03970,45.927845,11.078186,557
SHAPE03970,45.927834,11.07731,558
SHAPE03970,45.92785,11.076965,559
SHAPE03970,45.92787,11.076756,560
SHAPE03970,45.92796,11.076291,561
SHAPE03970,45.927975,11.076213,562
SHAPE03970,45.927975,11.076213,563
SHAPE03970,45.928017,11.075982,564
SHAPE03970,45.928066,11.075704,565
SHAPE03970,45.92812,11.075444,566
SHAPE03970,45.928135,11.075354,567
SHAPE03970,45.928226,11.074873,568
SHAPE03970,45.9283,11.074492,569
SHAPE03970,45.92842,11.073852,570
SHAPE03970,45.928444,11.073743,571
SHAPE03970,45.9285,11.07338,572
SHAPE03970,45.928516,11.073293,573
SHAPE03970,45.92871,11.072318,574
SHAPE03974,45.731663,10.934583,1
SHAPE03974,45.73152,10.934649,2
SHAPE03974,45.73131,10.934659,3
SHAPE03974,45.731205,10.935059,4
SHAPE03974,45.731182,10.935299,5
SHAPE03974,45.731182,10.935526,6
SHAPE03974,45.731194,10.935696,7
SHAPE03974,45.731205,10.935836,8
SHAPE03974,45.731236,10.935982,9
SHAPE03974,45.731297,10.936196,10
SHAPE03974,45.73137,10.936407,11
SHAPE03974,45.731415,10.936522,12
SHAPE03974,45.731647,10.937091,13
SHAPE03974,45.731796,10.93746,14
SHAPE03974,45.732155,10.938347,15
SHAPE03974,45.732407,10.938966,16
SHAPE03974,45.732407,10.938966,17
SHAPE03974,45.732502,10.9392,18
SHAPE03974,45.73254,10.939305,19
SHAPE03974,45.732548,10.939367,20
SHAPE03974,45.732548,10.939423,21
SHAPE03974,45.732544,10.939471,22
SHAPE03974,45.732533,10.939521,23
SHAPE03974,45.732513,10.939579,24
SHAPE03974,45.732456,10.939595,25
SHAPE03974,45.732426,10.939608,26
SHAPE03974,45.732388,10.939636,27
SHAPE03974,45.732365,10.939664,28
SHAPE03974,45.732334,10.939721,29
SHAPE03974,45.732323,10.939759,30
SHAPE03974,45.732315,10.939808,31
SHAPE03974,45.732315,10.939855,32
SHAPE03974,45.732323,10.939914,33
SHAPE03974,45.732334,10.939963,34
SHAPE03974,45.732353,10.940003,35
SHAPE03974,45.732376,10.94003,36
SHAPE03974,45.7324,10.940048,37
SHAPE03974,45.73243,10.940062,38
SHAPE03974,45.73247,10.940073,39
SHAPE03974,45.73252,10.94008,40
SHAPE03974,45.73256,10.940077,41
SHAPE03974,45.732605,10.940067,42
SHAPE03974,45.732643,10.940053,43
SHAPE03974,45.73269,10.940017,44
SHAPE03974,45.73273,10.940001,45
SHAPE03974,45.73277,10.939992,46
SHAPE03974,45.7328,10.939998,47
SHAPE03974,45.732845,10.940022,48
SHAPE03974,45.73288,10.940048,49
SHAPE03974,45.732906,10.940079,50
SHAPE03974,45.733078,10.940557,51
SHAPE03974,45.73311,10.940629,52
SHAPE03974,45.73316,10.940736,53
SHAPE03974,45.733208,10.940825,54
SHAPE03974,45.73327,10.940907,55
SHAPE03974,45.733345,10.94101,56
SHAPE03974,45.733444,10.941088,57
SHAPE03974,45.733574,10.94117,58
SHAPE03974,45.733707,10.941224,59
SHAPE03974,45.733932,10.941225,60
SHAPE03974,45.734116,10.941208,61
SHAPE03974,45.734264,10.941215,62
SHAPE03974,45.73432,10.941216,63
SHAPE03974,45.73436,10.941241,64
SHAPE03974,45.734398,10.941278,65
SHAPE03974,45.734425,10.941294,66
SHAPE03974,45.734455,10.941296,67
SHAPE03974,45.734497,10.94131,68
SHAPE03974,45.73453,10.94133,69
SHAPE03974,45.734562,10.941357,70
SHAPE03974,45.73462,10.941412,71
SHAPE03974,45.73466,10.941458,72
SHAPE03974,45.7347,10.941502,73
SHAPE03974,45.73486,10.941798,74
SHAPE03974,45.73492,10.941913,75
SHAPE03974,45.73502,10.942111,76
SHAPE03974,45.735218,10.942489,77
SHAPE03974,45.735344,10.942732,78
SHAPE03974,45.735455,10.94295,79
SHAPE03974,45.735455,10.94295,80
SHAPE03974,45.73551,10.943063,81
SHAPE03974,45.735985,10.944001,82
SHAPE03974,45.736233,10.944468,83
SHAPE03974,45.736496,10.944934,84
SHAPE03974,45.73665,10.945209,85
SHAPE03974,45.73675,10.945454,86
SHAPE03974,45.73685,10.945729,87
SHAPE03974,45.736904,10.945927,88
SHAPE03974,45.736942,10.946119,89
SHAPE03974,45.73697,10.946329,90
SHAPE03974,45.736984,10.946498,91
SHAPE03974,45.736984,10.946498,92
SHAPE03974,45.736984,10.94652,93
SHAPE03974,45.737167,10.948761,94
SHAPE03974,45.737183,10.948922,95
SHAPE03974,45.73721,10.949074,96
SHAPE03974,45.737255,10.949268,97
SHAPE03974,45.7373,10.949416,98
SHAPE03974,45.73735,10.949546,99
SHAPE03974,45.737392,10.949643,100
SHAPE03974,45.737663,10.950253,101
SHAPE03974,45.738186,10.951441,102
SHAPE03974,45.73845,10.952017,103
SHAPE03974,45.738678,10.952521,104
SHAPE03974,45.738678,10.952521,105
SHAPE03974,45.73879,10.952765,106
SHAPE03974,45.73884,10.952883,107
SHAPE03974,45.738914,10.953084,108
SHAPE03974,45.739014,10.95336,109
SHAPE03974,45.73909,10.9536,110
SHAPE03974,45.739155,10.953861,111
SHAPE03974,45.739254,10.954345,112
SHAPE03974,45.739513,10.955919,113
SHAPE03974,45.739586,10.95634,114
SHAPE03974,45.739628,10.956516,115
SHAPE03974,45.73968,10.956692,116
SHAPE03974,45.739872,10.957259,117
SHAPE03974,45.739998,10.95761,118
SHAPE03974,45.739998,10.95761,119
SHAPE03974,45.74061,10.959332,120
SHAPE03974,45.74074,10.959176,121
SHAPE03974,45.74081,10.959061,122
SHAPE03974,45.74137,10.9581,123
SHAPE03974,45.741844,10.957283,124
SHAPE03974,45.74237,10.956374,125
SHAPE03974,45.742435,10.956553,126
SHAPE03974,45.742435,10.956553,127
SHAPE03974,45.74336,10.959115,128
SHAPE03974,45.74352,10.959621,129
SHAPE03974,45.743523,10.960402,130
SHAPE03974,45.74331,10.96139,131
SHAPE03974,45.743286,10.962515,132
SHAPE03974,45.743206,10.96257,133
SHAPE03974,45.743206,10.96257,134
SHAPE03974,45.743286,10.962515,135
SHAPE03974,45.743385,10.964494,136
SHAPE03974,45.743324,10.965299,137
SHAPE03974,45.74332,10.966045,138
SHAPE03974,45.74326,10.966371,139
SHAPE03974,45.743046,10.967332,140
SHAPE03974,45.74296,10.967591,141
SHAPE03974,45.74296,10.967591,142
SHAPE03974,45.742847,10.96794,143
SHAPE03974,45.742813,10.968035,144
SHAPE03974,45.742752,10.968141,145
SHAPE03974,45.74255,10.968276,146
SHAPE03974,45.742844,10.969984,147
SHAPE03974,45.742916,10.970314,148
SHAPE03974,45.74297,10.970553,149
SHAPE03974,45.74304,10.970825,150
SHAPE03974,45.743114,10.971093,151
SHAPE03974,45.743206,10.97134,152
SHAPE03974,45.74333,10.971624,153
SHAPE03974,45.743443,10.971866,154
SHAPE03974,45.74388,10.972628,155
SHAPE03974,45.74411,10.973035,156
SHAPE03974,45.745266,10.975059,157
SHAPE03974,45.74542,10.97524,158
SHAPE03974,45.745632,10.97543,159
SHAPE03974,45.746426,10.97613,160
SHAPE03974,45.746605,10.976298,161
SHAPE03974,45.746727,10.976447,162
SHAPE03974,45.746902,10.976717,163
SHAPE03974,45.746902,10.976717,164
SHAPE03974,45.74745,10.977578,165
SHAPE03974,45.74757,10.977798,166
SHAPE03974,45.74764,10.977993,167
SHAPE03974,45.747776,10.978391,168
SHAPE03974,45.747986,10.978993,169
SHAPE03974,45.74806,10.979146,170
SHAPE03974,45.748123,10.97927,171
SHAPE03974,45.748207,10.979383,172
SHAPE03974,45.74829,10.979475,173
SHAPE03974,45.74874,10.979841,174
SHAPE03974,45.74928,10.980214,175
SHAPE03974,45.749405,10.980299,176
SHAPE03974,45.749405,10.980299,177
SHAPE03974,45.74951,10.980371,178
SHAPE03974,45.74997,10.980685,179
SHAPE03974,45.750294,10.980928,180
SHAPE03974,45.750374,10.981002,181
SHAPE03974,45.75047,10.981124,182
SHAPE03974,45.751087,10.982045,183
SHAPE03974,45.75155,10.982729,184
SHAPE03974,45.75215,10.98347,185
SHAPE03974,45.75226,10.983621,186
SHAPE03974,45.75233,10.983765,187
SHAPE03974,45.752407,10.983965,188
SHAPE03974,45.75274,10.985126,189
SHAPE03974,45.752895,10.985583,190
SHAPE03974,45.753036,10.985861,191
SHAPE03974,45.753204,10.986153,192
SHAPE03974,45.75336,10.986383,193
SHAPE03974,45.753525,10.986572,194
SHAPE03974,45.75364,10.986674,195
SHAPE03974,45.7538,10.986797,196
SHAPE03974,45.754093,10.987013,197
SHAPE03974,45.75423,10.987137,198
SHAPE03974,45.75433,10.98725,199
SHAPE03974,45.75441,10.98736,200
SHAPE03974,45.754494,10.987516,201
SHAPE03974,45.75459,10.987715,202
SHAPE03974,45.754673,10.987956,203
SHAPE03974,45.754913,10.988806,204
SHAPE03974,45.75501,10.989085,205
SHAPE03974,45.755066,10.989232,206
SHAPE03974,45.75513,10.989372,207
SHAPE03974,45.755295,10.989641,208
SHAPE03974,45.755424,10.989818,209
SHAPE03974,45.755592,10.989994,210
SHAPE03974,45.75579,10.990174,211
SHAPE03974,45.756157,10.990511,212
SHAPE03974,45.75647,10.990778,213
SHAPE03974,45.756626,10.99091,214
SHAPE03974,45.756916,10.991139,215
SHAPE03974,45.757175,10.991384,216
SHAPE03974,45.757893,10.992085,217
SHAPE03974,45.757893,10.992085,218
SHAPE03974,45.75811,10.992299,219
SHAPE03974,45.75828,10.992465,220
SHAPE03974,45.758472,10.992622,221
SHAPE03974,45.758854,10.99286,222
SHAPE03974,45.759552,10.993294,223
SHAPE03974,45.7597,10.993382,224
SHAPE03974,45.759926,10.993549,225
SHAPE03974,45.760113,10.993712,226
SHAPE03974,45.760822,10.994411,227
SHAPE03974,45.7611,10.994666,228
SHAPE03974,45.761345,10.994898,229
SHAPE03974,45.761677,10.995193,230
SHAPE03974,45.76373,10.996887,231
SHAPE03974,45.764458,10.997398,232
SHAPE03974,45.7652,10.997853,233
SHAPE03974,45.766193,10.998449,234
SHAPE03974,45.766518,10.998676,235
SHAPE03974,45.7666,10.998755,236
SHAPE03974,45.766678,10.998833,237
SHAPE03974,45.76679,10.999004,238
SHAPE03974,45.766872,10.999178,239
SHAPE03974,45.766903,10.999278,240
SHAPE03974,45.766937,10.999406,241
SHAPE03974,45.766964,10.999575,242
SHAPE03974,45.76704,11.000111,243
SHAPE03974,45.76715,11.000861,244
SHAPE03974,45.76719,11.000762,245
SHAPE03974,45.76719,11.000762,246
SHAPE03974,45.767303,11.000457,247
SHAPE03974,45.767338,11.000328,248
SHAPE03974,45.767414,11.000071,249
SHAPE03974,45.767452,10.999767,250
SHAPE03974,45.76749,10.999316,251
SHAPE03974,45.767483,10.999207,252
SHAPE03974,45.767445,10.999105,253
SHAPE03974,45.767426,10.999083,254
SHAPE03974,45.767387,10.999032,255
SHAPE03974,45.76689,10.998552,256
SHAPE03974,45.767174,10.998576,257
SHAPE03974,45.767353,10.998549,258
SHAPE03974,45.76753,10.998544,259
SHAPE03974,45.767735,10.998625,260
SHAPE03974,45.76791,10.99879,261
SHAPE03974,45.768013,10.998926,262
SHAPE03974,45.768074,10.999147,263
SHAPE03974,45.768093,10.999437,264
SHAPE03974,45.768105,10.999716,265
SHAPE03974,45.768097,10.999908,266
SHAPE03974,45.768127,11.00003,267
SHAPE03974,45.768307,11.000409,268
SHAPE03974,45.76837,11.000522,269
SHAPE03974,45.76857,11.000707,270
SHAPE03974,45.76861,11.000733,271
SHAPE03974,45.76872,11.000808,272
SHAPE03974,45.768856,11.000893,273
SHAPE03974,45.769123,11.001058,274
SHAPE03974,45.769398,11.001239,275
SHAPE03974,45.769436,11.001215,276
SHAPE03974,45.769653,11.001192,277
SHAPE03974,45.769836,11.001204,278
SHAPE03974,45.77001,11.001214,279
SHAPE03974,45.770298,11.001222,280
SHAPE03974,45.77044,11.001238,281
SHAPE03974,45.770485,11.001244,282
SHAPE03974,45.770485,11.001244,283
SHAPE03974,45.77109,11.001312,284
SHAPE03974,45.77171,11.001588,285
SHAPE03974,45.771793,11.001615,286
SHAPE03974,45.771893,11.00163,287
SHAPE03974,45.77243,11.00164,288
SHAPE03974,45.772606,11.001644,289
SHAPE03974,45.772606,11.001644,290
SHAPE03974,45.772923,11.00165,291
SHAPE03974,45.77299,11.001655,292
SHAPE03974,45.77336,11.001685,293
SHAPE03974,45.774235,11.00173,294
SHAPE03974,45.77451,11.001769,295
SHAPE03974,45.77511,11.002031,296
SHAPE03974,45.776184,11.002344,297
SHAPE03974,45.77648,11.002398,298
SHAPE03974,45.777687,11.002451,299
SHAPE03974,45.778038,11.002518,300
SHAPE03974,45.778336,11.002647,301
SHAPE03974,45.778366,11.00266,302
SHAPE03974,45.778366,11.00266,303
SHAPE03974,45.778465,11.002703,304
SHAPE03974,45.778652,11.002814,305
SHAPE03974,45.778957,11.003024,306
SHAPE03974,45.779263,11.003304,307
SHAPE03974,45.779915,11.004217,308
SHAPE03974,45.780254,11.004554,309
SHAPE03974,45.780888,11.005216,310
SHAPE03974,45.78135,11.005721,311
SHAPE03974,45.781746,11.006111,312
SHAPE03974,45.782013,11.006335,313
SHAPE03974,45.78222,11.00651,314
SHAPE03974,45.782784,11.006866,315
SHAPE03974,45.782875,11.006947,316
SHAPE03974,45.783127,11.007173,317
SHAPE03974,45.78333,11.007378,318
SHAPE03974,45.783432,11.007567,319
SHAPE03974,45.783634,11.007949,320
SHAPE03974,45.783863,11.008304,321
SHAPE03974,45.785614,11.010647,322
SHAPE03974,45.78566,11.010701,323
SHAPE03974,45.78598,11.010975,324
SHAPE03974,45.786263,11.011189,325
SHAPE03974,45.786686,11.011527,326
SHAPE03974,45.786797,11.011641,327
SHAPE03974,45.78714,11.012103,328
SHAPE03974,45.78714,11.012103,329
SHAPE03974,45.78751,11.012551,330
SHAPE03974,45.787758,11.012779,331
SHAPE03974,45.788338,11.01309,332
SHAPE03974,45.789196,11.013523,333
SHAPE03974,45.78942,11.013618,334
SHAPE03974,45.79039,11.013833,335
SHAPE03974,45.790817,11.014004,336
SHAPE03974,45.79178,11.014436,337
SHAPE03974,45.792213,11.014633,338
SHAPE03974,45.79255,11.01474,339
SHAPE03974,45.793427,11.014944,340
SHAPE03974,45.79348,11.014958,341
SHAPE03974,45.79414,11.015147,342
SHAPE03974,45.794773,11.015395,343
SHAPE03974,45.79505,11.015513,344
SHAPE03974,45.795227,11.015567,345
SHAPE03974,45.795757,11.015572,346
SHAPE03974,45.7963,11.01556,347
SHAPE03974,45.796978,11.015443,348
SHAPE03974,45.797184,11.015431,349
SHAPE03974,45.797348,11.015427,350
SHAPE03974,45.797367,11.015427,351
SHAPE03974,45.797367,11.015427,352
SHAPE03974,45.797462,11.015424,353
SHAPE03974,45.797813,11.015422,354
SHAPE03974,45.79793,11.015421,355
SHAPE03974,45.798367,11.01546,356
SHAPE03974,45.79857,11.015445,357
SHAPE03974,45.798775,11.015409,358
SHAPE03974,45.798965,11.015353,359
SHAPE03974,45.799305,11.015208,360
SHAPE03974,45.799488,11.015109,361
SHAPE03974,45.799633,11.014996,362
SHAPE03974,45.799793,11.01483,363
SHAPE03974,45.8002,11.014394,364
SHAPE03974,45.800606,11.014089,365
SHAPE03974,45.801723,11.013247,366
SHAPE03974,45.80237,11.012877,367
SHAPE03974,45.803055,11.012676,368
SHAPE03974,45.803288,11.012609,369
SHAPE03974,45.80348,11.01255,370
SHAPE03974,45.80369,11.012413,371
SHAPE03974,45.803917,11.012205,372
SHAPE03974,45.804165,11.011975,373
SHAPE03974,45.80433,11.011892,374
SHAPE03974,45.804424,11.011856,375
SHAPE03974,45.804577,11.011827,376
SHAPE03974,45.80463,11.011831,377
SHAPE03974,45.804764,11.011876,378
SHAPE03974,45.80489,11.01197,379
SHAPE03974,45.804928,11.012007,380
SHAPE03974,45.805195,11.012279,381
SHAPE03974,45.80531,11.012336,382
SHAPE03974,45.805428,11.012369,383
SHAPE03974,45.80547,11.012373,384
SHAPE03974,45.805534,11.012378,385
SHAPE03974,45.805645,11.01236,386
SHAPE03974,45.805763,11.012305,387
SHAPE03974,45.80587,11.01225,388
SHAPE03974,45.806084,11.012095,389
SHAPE03974,45.80621,11.011962,390
SHAPE03974,45.80639,11.011729,391
SHAPE03974,45.80657,11.011475,392
SHAPE03974,45.806824,11.01123,393
SHAPE03974,45.806908,11.011159,394
SHAPE03974,45.806828,11.010969,395
SHAPE03974,45.8068,11.010805,396
SHAPE03974,45.807156,11.009837,397
SHAPE03974,45.80712,11.009871,398
SHAPE03974,45.80712,11.009871,399
SHAPE03974,45.807156,11.009837,400
SHAPE03974,45.807213,11.009728,401
SHAPE03974,45.807217,11.009722,402
SHAPE03974,45.80725,11.009673,403
SHAPE03974,45.80737,11.009528,404
SHAPE03974,45.807507,11.009397,405
SHAPE03974,45.807693,11.009258,406
SHAPE03974,45.807907,11.009146,407
SHAPE03974,45.808384,11.00896,408
SHAPE03974,45.808556,11.008945,409
SHAPE03974,45.808884,11.008944,410
SHAPE03974,45.809185,11.008782,411
SHAPE03974,45.809185,11.008782,412
SHAPE03974,45.80931,11.008714,413
SHAPE03974,45.809727,11.00851,414
SHAPE03974,45.80979,11.008475,415
SHAPE03974,45.809944,11.00841,416
SHAPE03974,45.81005,11.008364,417
SHAPE03974,45.810123,11.008338,418
SHAPE03974,45.8102,11.008344,419
SHAPE03974,45.810253,11.008386,420
SHAPE03974,45.811752,11.008739,421
SHAPE03974,45.812004,11.008756,422
SHAPE03974,45.81237,11.008727,423
SHAPE03974,45.812958,11.008599,424
SHAPE03974,45.813145,11.008515,425
SHAPE03974,45.81343,11.008393,426
SHAPE03974,45.81352,11.008345,427
SHAPE03974,45.81352,11.008345,428
SHAPE03974,45.813755,11.008211,429
SHAPE03974,45.814056,11.008052,430
SHAPE03974,45.815,11.007504,431
SHAPE03974,45.815033,11.007485,432
SHAPE03974,45.81576,11.00705,433
SHAPE03974,45.81596,11.006886,434
SHAPE03974,45.816067,11.006805,435
SHAPE03974,45.8163,11.006493,436
SHAPE03974,45.816433,11.006139,437
SHAPE03974,45.816547,11.005891,438
SHAPE03974,45.81667,11.005674,439
SHAPE03974,45.81694,11.005271,440
SHAPE03974,45.817204,11.004871,441
SHAPE03974,45.817413,11.004528,442
SHAPE03974,45.81755,11.004291,443
SHAPE03974,45.81764,11.004069,444
SHAPE03974,45.81767,11.003951,445
SHAPE03974,45.817673,11.003939,446
SHAPE03974,45.817673,11.003939,447
SHAPE03974,45.817703,11.003865,448
SHAPE03974,45.817924,11.003448,449
SHAPE03974,45.817993,11.003292,450
SHAPE03974,45.818172,11.002819,451
SHAPE03974,45.81843,11.002083,452
SHAPE03974,45.818756,11.001071,453
SHAPE03974,45.818848,11.000833,454
SHAPE03974,45.819138,11.000162,455
SHAPE03974,45.819138,11.000162,456
SHAPE03974,45.81915,11.000131,457
SHAPE03974,45.819424,10.999532,458
SHAPE03974,45.81949,10.99943,459
SHAPE03974,45.819565,10.999349,460
SHAPE03974,45.81963,10.999284,461
SHAPE03974,45.81969,10.999243,462
SHAPE03974,45.819786,10.99918,463
SHAPE03974,45.819828,10.99916,464
SHAPE03974,45.820057,10.999065,465
SHAPE03974,45.82024,10.998961,466
SHAPE03974,45.820484,10.998784,467
SHAPE03974,45.820923,10.998459,468
SHAPE03974,45.821,10.998407,469
SHAPE03974,45.82121,10.998264,470
SHAPE03974,45.821327,10.998191,471
SHAPE03974,45.821426,10.998147,472
SHAPE03974,45.82156,10.9981,473
SHAPE03974,45.82161,10.998089,474
SHAPE03974,45.821686,10.998083,475
SHAPE03974,45.82189,10.998098,476
SHAPE03974,45.82212,10.998123,477
SHAPE03974,45.822247,10.998142,478
SHAPE03974,45.82236,10.998146,479
SHAPE03974,45.82269,10.998188,480
SHAPE03974,45.822857,10.998228,481
SHAPE03974,45.822926,10.998245,482
SHAPE03974,45.823055,10.998281,483
SHAPE03974,45.8231,10.998297,484
SHAPE03974,45.8231,10.998297,485
SHAPE03974,45.823353,10.998377,486
SHAPE03974,45.823524,10.998442,487
SHAPE03974,45.823727,10.998533,488
SHAPE03974,45.82399,10.998645,489
SHAPE03974,45.824062,10.998671,490
SHAPE03974,45.824196,10.998713,491
SHAPE03974,45.824406,10.998763,492
SHAPE03974,45.82485,10.998873,493
SHAPE03974,45.825134,10.998933,494
SHAPE03974,45.825176,10.998946,495
SHAPE03974,45.825226,10.998976,496
SHAPE03974,45.825325,10.999042,497
SHAPE03974,45.825558,10.999217,498
SHAPE03974,45.825794,10.999394,499
SHAPE03974,45.82586,10.999443,500
SHAPE03974,45.826046,10.999589,501
SHAPE03974,45.826115,10.999626,502
SHAPE03974,45.8263,10.999688,503
SHAPE03974,45.826534,10.999741,504
SHAPE03974,45.82694,10.999788,505
SHAPE03974,45.827152,10.999806,506
SHAPE03974,45.827206,10.999808,507
SHAPE03974,45.827282,10.999799,508
SHAPE03974,45.827385,10.99978,509
SHAPE03974,45.827496,10.999746,510
SHAPE03974,45.827724,10.999701,511
SHAPE03974,45.827953,10.99966,512
SHAPE03974,45.8283,10.999665,513
SHAPE03974,45.828686,10.999649,514
SHAPE03974,45.829266,10.999524,515
SHAPE03974,45.830307,10.999295,516
SHAPE03974,45.83156,10.999073,517
SHAPE03974,45.831974,10.99899,518
SHAPE03974,45.832317,10.998928,519
SHAPE03974,45.832527,10.998866,520
SHAPE03974,45.83281,10.998731,521
SHAPE03974,45.8338,10.9983,522
SHAPE03974,45.83454,10.998055,523
SHAPE03974,45.835033,10.997893,524
SHAPE03974,45.83517,10.99786,525
SHAPE03974,45.83529,10.997834,526
SHAPE03974,45.83548,10.997829,527
SHAPE03974,45.835667,10.997842,528
SHAPE03974,45.83595,10.997876,529
SHAPE03974,45.836285,10.997931,530
SHAPE03974,45.836407,10.997945,531
SHAPE03974,45.836514,10.997943,532
SHAPE03974,45.836704,10.997894,533
SHAPE03974,45.837128,10.997782,534
SHAPE03974,45.837147,10.997776,535
SHAPE03974,45.837345,10.997706,536
SHAPE03974,45.83753,10.997621,537
SHAPE03974,45.83775,10.997511,538
SHAPE03974,45.837868,10.997444,539
SHAPE03974,45.838673,10.997015,540
SHAPE03974,45.83901,10.996833,541
SHAPE03974,45.83935,10.996645,542
SHAPE03974,45.840088,10.996268,543
SHAPE03974,45.840343,10.996114,544
SHAPE03974,45.84055,10.99599,545
SHAPE03974,45.84074,10.995857,546
SHAPE03974,45.84106,10.995593,547
SHAPE03974,45.84127,10.995397,548
SHAPE03974,45.84144,10.995225,549
SHAPE03974,45.841732,10.994884,550
SHAPE03974,45.84176,10.994848,551
SHAPE03974,45.842022,10.994506,552
SHAPE03974,45.842354,10.993979,553
SHAPE03974,45.842453,10.993839,554
SHAPE03974,45.842678,10.99352,555
SHAPE03974,45.842712,10.993469,556
SHAPE03974,45.84281,10.99332,557
SHAPE03974,45.842854,10.99325,558
SHAPE03974,45.84298,10.993118,559
SHAPE03974,45.843002,10.9931,560
SHAPE03974,45.843033,10.993088,561
SHAPE03974,45.843117,10.993046,562
SHAPE03974,45.84316,10.993057,563
SHAPE03974,45.843212,10.993048,564
SHAPE03974,45.84326,10.993014,565
SHAPE03974,45.843304,10.992961,566
SHAPE03974,45.84333,10.992893,567
SHAPE03974,45.843346,10.992816,568
SHAPE03974,45.84334,10.992737,569
SHAPE03974,45.84335,10.992651,570
SHAPE03974,45.84336,10.992598,571
SHAPE03974,45.843426,10.99243,572
SHAPE03974,45.843555,10.992206,573
SHAPE03974,45.843937,10.991635,574
SHAPE03974,45.844196,10.991239,575
SHAPE03974,45.844425,10.990894,576
SHAPE03974,45.84459,10.990582,577
SHAPE03974,45.844753,10.99022,578
SHAPE03974,45.844757,10.990204,579
SHAPE03974,45.844776,10.990156,580
SHAPE03974,45.844875,10.989925,581
SHAPE03974,45.844906,10.989853,582
SHAPE03974,45.844936,10.989765,583
SHAPE03974,45.84502,10.989548,584
SHAPE03974,45.845074,10.989428,585
SHAPE03974,45.845257,10.988942,586
SHAPE03974,45.845467,10.988412,587
SHAPE03974,45.845917,10.987309,588
SHAPE03974,45.845985,10.987145,589
SHAPE03974,45.846184,10.98665,590
SHAPE03974,45.846264,10.986453,591
SHAPE03974,45.846466,10.985961,592
SHAPE03974,45.846542,10.985777,593
SHAPE03974,45.846836,10.985016,594
SHAPE03974,45.8469,10.98488,595
SHAPE03974,45.846916,10.984849,596
SHAPE03974,45.8471,10.984509,597
SHAPE03974,45.84717,10.984396,598
SHAPE03974,45.847317,10.984201,599
SHAPE03974,45.847363,10.984138,600
SHAPE03974,45.847473,10.984024,601
SHAPE03974,45.847496,10.984062,602
SHAPE03974,45.84753,10.984088,603
SHAPE03974,45.847565,10.984097,604
SHAPE03974,45.847603,10.984091,605
SHAPE03974,45.847633,10.984068,606
SHAPE03974,45.847664,10.98403,607
SHAPE03974,45.84768,10.98398,608
SHAPE03974,45.847687,10.983925,609
SHAPE03974,45.84768,10.983871,610
SHAPE03974,45.84766,10.983822,611
SHAPE03974,45.8482,10.983236,612
SHAPE03974,45.848537,10.982887,613
SHAPE03974,45.848537,10.982887,614
SHAPE03974,45.84878,10.982635,615
SHAPE03974,45.849045,10.982349,616
SHAPE03974,45.84933,10.982007,617
SHAPE03974,45.84951,10.981735,618
SHAPE03974,45.84958,10.981626,619
SHAPE03974,45.84995,10.98103,620
SHAPE03974,45.850063,10.980844,621
SHAPE03974,45.85035,10.980384,622
SHAPE03974,45.85043,10.980251,623
SHAPE03974,45.850777,10.979698,624
SHAPE03974,45.851135,10.979122,625
SHAPE03974,45.851345,10.978909,626
SHAPE03974,45.851448,10.978871,627
SHAPE03974,45.851578,10.978865,628
SHAPE03974,45.851612,10.978929,629
SHAPE03974,45.851635,10.97897,630
SHAPE03974,45.851635,10.97897,631
SHAPE03974,45.851696,10.979068,632
SHAPE03974,45.85172,10.979114,633
SHAPE03974,45.851776,10.979195,634
SHAPE03974,45.851795,10.979223,635
SHAPE03974,45.851864,10.979337,636
SHAPE03974,45.851917,10.979406,637
SHAPE03974,45.851944,10.979437,638
SHAPE03974,45.85198,10.979467,639
SHAPE03974,45.852016,10.979497,640
SHAPE03974,45.852165,10.979592,641
SHAPE03974,45.85222,10.97963,642
SHAPE03974,45.852486,10.979788,643
SHAPE03974,45.85251,10.979799,644
SHAPE03974,45.852722,10.979916,645
SHAPE03974,45.85275,10.979929,646
SHAPE03974,45.852905,10.980041,647
SHAPE03974,45.853,10.980123,648
SHAPE03974,45.853085,10.980225,649
SHAPE03974,45.853165,10.980339,650
SHAPE03974,45.85321,10.980436,651
SHAPE03974,45.85326,10.980552,652
SHAPE03974,45.85347,10.981087,653
SHAPE03974,45.853683,10.981653,654
SHAPE03974,45.85369,10.981676,655
SHAPE03974,45.853706,10.981713,656
SHAPE03974,45.85378,10.981897,657
SHAPE03974,45.853806,10.981962,658
SHAPE03974,45.85389,10.982208,659
SHAPE03974,45.853947,10.982411,660
SHAPE03974,45.853985,10.982592,661
SHAPE03974,45.854034,10.982833,662
SHAPE03974,45.85409,10.983182,663
SHAPE03974,45.854103,10.983257,664
SHAPE03974,45.854137,10.983513,665
SHAPE03974,45.854168,10.983763,666
SHAPE03974,45.85421,10.984131,667
SHAPE03974,45.854324,10.98501,668
SHAPE03974,45.854393,10.985558,669
SHAPE03974,45.85447,10.986103,670
SHAPE03974,45.854504,10.986365,671
SHAPE03974,45.85457,10.986648,672
SHAPE03974,45.85458,10.986687,673
SHAPE03974,45.854664,10.986967,674
SHAPE03974,45.854748,10.987181,675
SHAPE03974,45.854813,10.987312,676
SHAPE03974,45.854893,10.98746,677
SHAPE03974,45.85516,10.987913,678
SHAPE03974,45.85539,10.988312,679
SHAPE03974,45.855522,10.988528,680
SHAPE03974,45.85554,10.988558,681
SHAPE03974,45.85559,10.988619,682
SHAPE03974,45.855614,10.988648,683
SHAPE03974,45.855637,10.988674,684
SHAPE03974,45.855705,10.988755,685
SHAPE03974,45.85575,10.988801,686
SHAPE03974,45.855797,10.988846,687
SHAPE03974,45.855923,10.988946,688
SHAPE03974,45.856052,10.989032,689
SHAPE03974,45.856346,10.989182,690
SHAPE03974,45.8566,10.989306,691
SHAPE03974,45.856632,10.989326,692
SHAPE03974,45.856945,10.989473,693
SHAPE03974,45.857094,10.989545,694
SHAPE03974,45.857136,10.989562,695
SHAPE03974,45.858765,10.990515,696
SHAPE03974,45.858788,10.990528,697
SHAPE03974,45.858788,10.990528,698
SHAPE03974,45.859047,10.990681,699
SHAPE03974,45.859882,10.991186,700
SHAPE03974,45.860146,10.991433,701
SHAPE03974,45.860188,10.991475,702
SHAPE03974,45.860455,10.991934,703
SHAPE03974,45.86103,10.993091,704
SHAPE03974,45.86109,10.993185,705
SHAPE03974,45.86112,10.993228,706
SHAPE03974,45.86115,10.993264,707
SHAPE03974,45.861248,10.993359,708
SHAPE03974,45.861374,10.993442,709
SHAPE03974,45.861435,10.993467,710
SHAPE03974,45.861454,10.993475,711
SHAPE03974,45.861534,10.993492,712
SHAPE03974,45.861805,10.993526,713
SHAPE03974,45.8619,10.993539,714
SHAPE03974,45.862,10.993566,715
SHAPE03974,45.86211,10.99361,716
SHAPE03974,45.86223,10.993675,717
SHAPE03974,45.86233,10.993752,718
SHAPE03974,45.86242,10.993843,719
SHAPE03974,45.86294,10.994555,720
SHAPE03974,45.863445,10.995214,721
SHAPE03974,45.863575,10.995526,722
SHAPE03974,45.86362,10.995779,723
SHAPE03974,45.86361,10.996001,724
SHAPE03974,45.86359,10.996122,725
SHAPE03974,45.863564,10.996232,726
SHAPE03974,45.863453,10.996586,727
SHAPE03974,45.863174,10.997345,728
SHAPE03974,45.863094,10.997275,729
SHAPE03974,45.863068,10.997247,730
SHAPE03974,45.863068,10.997247,731
SHAPE03974,45.863094,10.997275,732
SHAPE03974,45.863174,10.997345,733
SHAPE03974,45.86315,10.99741,734
SHAPE03974,45.86313,10.997467,735
SHAPE03974,45.862778,10.998383,736
SHAPE03974,45.862762,10.998434,737
SHAPE03974,45.86243,10.999344,738
SHAPE03974,45.86232,10.999634,739
SHAPE03974,45.862198,10.99994,740
SHAPE03974,45.86216,11.000036,741
SHAPE03974,45.862106,11.000177,742
SHAPE03974,45.86192,11.000616,743
SHAPE03974,45.861893,11.00068,744
SHAPE03974,45.86185,11.000662,745
SHAPE03974,45.861774,11.000638,746
SHAPE03974,45.861774,11.000638,747
SHAPE03974,45.86185,11.000662,748
SHAPE03974,45.861893,11.00068,749
SHAPE03974,45.861847,11.000805,750
SHAPE03974,45.861813,11.000912,751
SHAPE03974,45.861675,11.001422,752
SHAPE03974,45.86166,11.001488,753
SHAPE03974,45.861652,11.001554,754
SHAPE03974,45.861637,11.001611,755
SHAPE03974,45.861633,11.00162,756
SHAPE03974,45.8616,11.001727,757
SHAPE03974,45.861572,11.001847,758
SHAPE03974,45.861557,11.001875,759
SHAPE03974,45.861538,11.001904,760
SHAPE03974,45.861515,11.001972,761
SHAPE03974,45.86151,11.002048,762
SHAPE03974,45.86153,11.002157,763
SHAPE03974,45.86155,11.002187,764
SHAPE03974,45.861588,11.002237,765
SHAPE03974,45.861637,11.002267,766
SHAPE03974,45.86169,11.002274,767
SHAPE03974,45.861744,11.002255,768
SHAPE03974,45.8619,11.002296,769
SHAPE03974,45.861908,11.002301,770
SHAPE03974,45.862057,11.002366,771
SHAPE03974,45.8634,11.003058,772
SHAPE03974,45.863567,11.003156,773
SHAPE03974,45.863724,11.003276,774
SHAPE03974,45.86388,11.003442,775
SHAPE03974,45.86409,11.003729,776
SHAPE03974,45.86439,11.004167,777
SHAPE03974,45.864586,11.004451,778
SHAPE03974,45.865067,11.005326,779
SHAPE03974,45.865467,11.006092,780
SHAPE03974,45.865643,11.006384,781
SHAPE03974,45.865707,11.00649,782
SHAPE03974,45.865963,11.006845,783
SHAPE03974,45.866074,11.007077,784
SHAPE03974,45.866093,11.007155,785
SHAPE03974,45.866096,11.00722,786
SHAPE03974,45.86609,11.00728,787
SHAPE03974,45.866066,11.007359,788
SHAPE03974,45.866024,11.007453,789
SHAPE03974,45.866005,11.007476,790
SHAPE03974,45.86595,11.007536,791
SHAPE03974,45.86589,11.007678,792
SHAPE03974,45.865868,11.00776,793
SHAPE03974,45.86586,11.007823,794
SHAPE03974,45.865864,11.007944,795
SHAPE03974,45.86589,11.008053,796
SHAPE03974,45.865894,11.008163,797
SHAPE03974,45.86588,11.008245,798
SHAPE03974,45.86581,11.008428,799
SHAPE03974,45.865692,11.008611,800
SHAPE03974,45.86561,11.00876,801
SHAPE03974,45.865574,11.008835,802
SHAPE03974,45.86555,11.00889,803
SHAPE03974,45.865543,11.008914,804
SHAPE03974,45.865498,11.009045,805
SHAPE03974,45.86544,11.00927,806
SHAPE03974,45.86543,11.009632,807
SHAPE03974,45.86537,11.011107,808
SHAPE03974,45.86535,11.011645,809
SHAPE03974,45.865253,11.012204,810
SHAPE03974,45.865154,11.012623,811
SHAPE03974,45.86504,11.013023,812
SHAPE03974,45.864815,11.013744,813
SHAPE03974,45.86449,11.014865,814
SHAPE03974,45.86439,11.015188,815
SHAPE03974,45.864162,11.015993,816
SHAPE03974,45.864132,11.016131,817
SHAPE03974,45.864124,11.01628,818
SHAPE03974,45.864113,11.016457,819
SHAPE03974,45.864124,11.016631,820
SHAPE03974,45.864166,11.01687,821
SHAPE03974,45.86422,11.017044,822
SHAPE03974,45.864315,11.017219,823
SHAPE03974,45.864384,11.017343,824
SHAPE03974,45.864468,11.017445,825
SHAPE03974,45.86457,11.017558,826
SHAPE03974,45.864796,11.017809,827
SHAPE03974,45.864796,11.017809,828
SHAPE03974,45.86511,11.018156,829
SHAPE03974,45.865788,11.018863,830
SHAPE03974,45.866043,11.019122,831
SHAPE03974,45.866093,11.019175,832
SHAPE03974,45.86679,11.019886,833
SHAPE03974,45.866955,11.020056,834
SHAPE03974,45.867336,11.02042,835
SHAPE03974,45.867554,11.020578,836
SHAPE03974,45.86776,11.020711,837
SHAPE03974,45.86817,11.020889,838
SHAPE03974,45.86836,11.020967,839
SHAPE03974,45.86859,11.020967,840
SHAPE03974,45.868866,11.020936,841
SHAPE03974,45.869717,11.020898,842
SHAPE03974,45.871403,11.020815,843
SHAPE03974,45.871593,11.020806,844
SHAPE03974,45.871735,11.020787,845
SHAPE03974,45.871735,11.020787,846
SHAPE03974,45.87175,11.020785,847
SHAPE03974,45.87193,11.020796,848
SHAPE03974,45.87197,11.020797,849
SHAPE03974,45.87202,11.020797,850
SHAPE03974,45.87206,11.020797,851
SHAPE03974,45.872086,11.020802,852
SHAPE03974,45.87212,11.020818,853
SHAPE03974,45.872154,11.020832,854
SHAPE03974,45.872185,11.020853,855
SHAPE03974,45.87223,11.020894,856
SHAPE03974,45.87224,11.020914,857
SHAPE03974,45.872284,11.020976,858
SHAPE03974,45.87234,11.021017,859
SHAPE03974,45.872402,11.021033,860
SHAPE03974,45.87252,11.021163,861
SHAPE03974,45.87254,11.021189,862
SHAPE03974,45.87256,11.021227,863
SHAPE03974,45.872646,11.021494,864
SHAPE03974,45.872684,11.021716,865
SHAPE03974,45.872715,11.021965,866
SHAPE03974,45.872734,11.022193,867
SHAPE03974,45.872746,11.022463,868
SHAPE03974,45.87275,11.023262,869
SHAPE03974,45.87276,11.02427,870
SHAPE03974,45.87276,11.02427,871
SHAPE03974,45.87276,11.024456,872
SHAPE03974,45.872776,11.02559,873
SHAPE03974,45.872784,11.026323,874
SHAPE03974,45.872795,11.027532,875
SHAPE03974,45.872818,11.028777,876
SHAPE03974,45.872826,11.028955,877
SHAPE03974,45.872803,11.029015,878
SHAPE03974,45.872795,11.029024,879
SHAPE03974,45.87279,11.029036,880
SHAPE03974,45.872787,11.029048,881
SHAPE03974,45.872787,11.029061,882
SHAPE03974,45.872787,11.029074,883
SHAPE03974,45.87279,11.029086,884
SHAPE03974,45.872795,11.029095,885
SHAPE03974,45.8728,11.029102,886
SHAPE03974,45.872807,11.02911,887
SHAPE03974,45.87281,11.029115,888
SHAPE03974,45.872818,11.029118,889
SHAPE03974,45.87283,11.029119,890
SHAPE03974,45.872837,11.029117,891
SHAPE03974,45.872845,11.029114,892
SHAPE03974,45.87285,11.029108,893
SHAPE03974,45.872856,11.0291,894
SHAPE03974,45.872894,11.029075,895
SHAPE03974,45.872913,11.029084,896
SHAPE03974,45.87329,11.029381,897
SHAPE03974,45.87339,11.029454,898
SHAPE03974,45.87424,11.030052,899
SHAPE03974,45.874332,11.030119,900
SHAPE03974,45.874413,11.030205,901
SHAPE03974,45.87444,11.030234,902
SHAPE03974,45.875553,11.031437,903
SHAPE03974,45.87581,11.031586,904
SHAPE03974,45.8759,11.031615,905
SHAPE03974,45.87588,11.031777,906
SHAPE03974,45.875862,11.031912,907
SHAPE03974,45.87592,11.031922,908
SHAPE03974,45.87617,11.03196,909
SHAPE03974,45.87617,11.03196,910
SHAPE03974,45.87649,11.032007,911
SHAPE03974,45.876617,11.032024,912
SHAPE03974,45.87685,11.032142,913
SHAPE03974,45.87692,11.032171,914
SHAPE03974,45.876938,11.032214,915
SHAPE03974,45.87696,11.032247,916
SHAPE03974,45.87699,11.032267,917
SHAPE03974,45.877026,11.032272,918
SHAPE03974,45.87722,11.032428,919
SHAPE03974,45.877453,11.032681,920
SHAPE03974,45.877754,11.033023,921
SHAPE03974,45.87778,11.033051,922
SHAPE03974,45.87784,11.033154,923
SHAPE03974,45.877926,11.033197,924
SHAPE03974,45.87863,11.033998,925
SHAPE03974,45.87899,11.034382,926
SHAPE03974,45.879025,11.03442,927
SHAPE03974,45.879402,11.034791,928
SHAPE03974,45.879604,11.034999,929
SHAPE03974,45.88015,11.035599,930
SHAPE03974,45.880596,11.036201,931
SHAPE03974,45.88071,11.036379,932
SHAPE03974,45.880787,11.036495,933
SHAPE03974,45.881012,11.036842,934
SHAPE03974,45.881077,11.036938,935
SHAPE03974,45.88133,11.037303,936
SHAPE03974,45.8815,11.037558,937
SHAPE03974,45.881985,11.038303,938
SHAPE03974,45.881985,11.038303,939
SHAPE03974,45.882126,11.038518,940
SHAPE03974,45.882298,11.038771,941
SHAPE03974,45.88234,11.038833,942
SHAPE03974,45.88233,11.038869,943
SHAPE03974,45.88234,11.038905,944
SHAPE03974,45.88236,11.038933,945
SHAPE03974,45.88238,11.038944,946
SHAPE03974,45.88241,11.038937,947
SHAPE03974,45.88243,11.038905,948
SHAPE03974,45.882435,11.038861,949
SHAPE03974,45.882423,11.03882,950
SHAPE03974,45.882507,11.038768,951
SHAPE03974,45.88297,11.038688,952
SHAPE03974,45.88352,11.038655,953
SHAPE03974,45.883636,11.038642,954
SHAPE03974,45.883694,11.038605,955
SHAPE03974,45.883873,11.038494,956
SHAPE03974,45.88423,11.038257,957
SHAPE03974,45.884274,11.038236,958
SHAPE03974,45.8843,11.03822,959
SHAPE03974,45.88452,11.038074,960
SHAPE03974,45.884563,11.038034,961
SHAPE03974,45.884624,11.037994,962
SHAPE03974,45.88473,11.037926,963
SHAPE03974,45.88497,11.037766,964
SHAPE03974,45.885067,11.037703,965
SHAPE03974,45.885067,11.037703,966
SHAPE03974,45.88532,11.037539,967
SHAPE03974,45.885666,11.037284,968
SHAPE03974,45.885986,11.037107,969
SHAPE03974,45.88627,11.037002,970
SHAPE03974,45.88701,11.036858,971
SHAPE03974,45.887077,11.036849,972
SHAPE03974,45.887074,11.036718,973
SHAPE03974,45.887066,11.036634,974
SHAPE03974,45.88706,11.03642,975
SHAPE03974,45.88705,11.036108,976
SHAPE03974,45.887047,11.035899,977
SHAPE03974,45.887062,11.035684,978
SHAPE03974,45.887074,11.035437,979
SHAPE03974,45.88709,11.035419,980
SHAPE03974,45.887104,11.035399,981
SHAPE03974,45.88712,11.035376,982
SHAPE03974,45.887135,11.035323,983
SHAPE03974,45.887142,11.03529,984
SHAPE03974,45.887142,11.035251,985
SHAPE03974,45.88713,11.035191,986
SHAPE03974,45.887146,11.034952,987
SHAPE03974,45.887154,11.034903,988
SHAPE03974,45.887226,11.034539,989
SHAPE03974,45.887226,11.034539,990
SHAPE03974,45.887154,11.034903,991
SHAPE03974,45.887146,11.034952,992
SHAPE03974,45.887096,11.035118,993
SHAPE03974,45.887062,11.035086,994
SHAPE03974,45.88702,11.035069,995
SHAPE03974,45.886986,11.03507,996
SHAPE03974,45.886932,11.035097,997
SHAPE03974,45.88686,11.035062,998
SHAPE03974,45.886784,11.034983,999
SHAPE03974,45.886772,11.034801,1000
SHAPE03974,45.88671,11.034412,1001
SHAPE03974,45.886673,11.034125,1002
SHAPE03974,45.88666,11.033973,1003
SHAPE03974,45.88666,11.03396,1004
SHAPE03974,45.88666,11.03391,1005
SHAPE03974,45.88666,11.033834,1006
SHAPE03974,45.886665,11.033736,1007
SHAPE03974,45.886665,11.033647,1008
SHAPE03974,45.88668,11.033449,1009
SHAPE03974,45.88669,11.033372,1010
SHAPE03974,45.886696,11.033302,1011
SHAPE03974,45.886715,11.033268,1012
SHAPE03974,45.886726,11.033226,1013
SHAPE03974,45.886726,11.033181,1014
SHAPE03974,45.886784,11.033154,1015
SHAPE03974,45.886818,11.033149,1016
SHAPE03974,45.886894,11.033157,1017
SHAPE03974,45.88738,11.033216,1018
SHAPE03974,45.887596,11.033259,1019
SHAPE03974,45.887833,11.033342,1020
SHAPE03974,45.88808,11.033437,1021
SHAPE03974,45.888325,11.033536,1022
SHAPE03974,45.88869,11.033694,1023
SHAPE03974,45.889263,11.033818,1024
SHAPE03974,45.889427,11.033857,1025
SHAPE03974,45.889984,11.033973,1026
SHAPE03974,45.890423,11.034215,1027
SHAPE03974,45.890533,11.034298,1028
SHAPE03974,45.890583,11.034336,1029
SHAPE03974,45.890636,11.034385,1030
SHAPE03974,45.890682,11.034444,1031
SHAPE03974,45.8907,11.034469,1032
SHAPE03974,45.890724,11.034527,1033
SHAPE03974,45.890736,11.034587,1034
SHAPE03974,45.890762,11.034714,1035
SHAPE03974,45.89077,11.034789,1036
SHAPE03974,45.89079,11.034861,1037
SHAPE03974,45.89082,11.034921,1038
SHAPE03974,45.89086,11.034966,1039
SHAPE03974,45.89091,11.034992,1040
SHAPE03974,45.89096,11.034999,1041
SHAPE03974,45.89101,11.034986,1042
SHAPE03974,45.891056,11.034954,1043
SHAPE03974,45.89109,11.034911,1044
SHAPE03974,45.891117,11.034858,1045
SHAPE03974,45.891136,11.034796,1046
SHAPE03974,45.891144,11.034731,1047
SHAPE03974,45.891132,11.03464,1048
SHAPE03974,45.8911,11.034559,1049
SHAPE03974,45.891052,11.034497,1050
SHAPE03974,45.89103,11.034477,1051
SHAPE03974,45.891,11.034464,1052
SHAPE03974,45.89097,11.034457,1053
SHAPE03974,45.890923,11.03446,1054
SHAPE03974,45.890873,11.03448,1055
SHAPE03974,45.890797,11.034415,1056
SHAPE03974,45.890747,11.034375,1057
SHAPE03974,45.89073,11.034368,1058
SHAPE03974,45.890614,11.034236,1059
SHAPE03974,45.890522,11.03416,1060
SHAPE03974,45.89045,11.034108,1061
SHAPE03974,45.890385,11.034075,1062
SHAPE03974,45.890244,11.034032,1063
SHAPE03974,45.890244,11.034032,1064
SHAPE03974,45.890026,11.033966,1065
SHAPE03974,45.889984,11.033973,1066
SHAPE03974,45.890423,11.034215,1067
SHAPE03974,45.890533,11.034298,1068
SHAPE03974,45.890583,11.034336,1069
SHAPE03974,45.890636,11.034385,1070
SHAPE03974,45.890682,11.034444,1071
SHAPE03974,45.8907,11.034469,1072
SHAPE03974,45.890724,11.034527,1073
SHAPE03974,45.890736,11.034587,1074
SHAPE03974,45.890762,11.034714,1075
SHAPE03974,45.89077,11.034789,1076
SHAPE03974,45.89079,11.034861,1077
SHAPE03974,45.89082,11.034921,1078
SHAPE03974,45.89086,11.034966,1079
SHAPE03974,45.89091,11.035111,1080
SHAPE03974,45.89097,11.035336,1081
SHAPE03974,45.890965,11.035457,1082
SHAPE03974,45.890965,11.035538,1083
SHAPE03974,45.890965,11.036715,1084
SHAPE03974,45.890957,11.03744,1085
SHAPE03974,45.890957,11.037501,1086
SHAPE03974,45.890957,11.03755,1087
SHAPE03974,45.890945,11.038918,1088
SHAPE03974,45.890945,11.039011,1089
SHAPE03974,45.890945,11.039133,1090
SHAPE03974,45.890938,11.039775,1091
SHAPE03974,45.890938,11.039842,1092
SHAPE03974,45.890938,11.039871,1093
SHAPE03974,45.891026,11.03989,1094
SHAPE03974,45.89116,11.039919,1095
SHAPE03975,46.17448,11.217342,1
SHAPE03975,46.174477,11.217429,2
SHAPE03975,46.174496,11.217587,3
SHAPE03975,46.174458,11.217723,4
SHAPE03975,46.174435,11.21779,5
SHAPE03975,46.17441,11.217862,6
SHAPE03975,46.17432,11.218174,7
SHAPE03975,46.174294,11.218329,8
SHAPE03975,46.174305,11.218464,9
SHAPE03975,46.174328,11.218597,10
SHAPE03975,46.17436,11.218694,11
SHAPE03975,46.174385,11.218816,12
SHAPE03975,46.174404,11.218901,13
SHAPE03975,46.174526,11.219456,14
SHAPE03975,46.174637,11.219963,15
SHAPE03975,46.17469,11.2202,16
SHAPE03975,46.17475,11.220481,17
SHAPE03975,46.17478,11.220633,18
SHAPE03975,46.174873,11.221039,19
SHAPE03975,46.17492,11.221247,20
SHAPE03975,46.17502,11.221696,21
SHAPE03975,46.17502,11.221696,22
SHAPE03975,46.175068,11.221916,23
SHAPE03975,46.175156,11.222281,24
SHAPE03975,46.1752,11.222483,25
SHAPE03975,46.17532,11.222858,26
SHAPE03975,46.175354,11.222942,27
SHAPE03975,46.175404,11.22301,28
SHAPE03975,46.1755,11.223087,29
SHAPE03975,46.175526,11.2231,30
SHAPE03975,46.175938,11.22338,31
SHAPE03975,46.176403,11.223661,32
SHAPE03975,46.17676,11.223914,33
SHAPE03975,46.176785,11.223931,34
SHAPE03975,46.17686,11.223987,35
SHAPE03975,46.176956,11.224069,36
SHAPE03975,46.17706,11.224149,37
SHAPE03975,46.177124,11.224223,38
SHAPE03975,46.17717,11.224271,39
SHAPE03975,46.177223,11.224355,40
SHAPE03975,46.177265,11.224409,41
SHAPE03975,46.177624,11.225027,42
SHAPE03975,46.177624,11.225027,43
SHAPE03975,46.177654,11.225078,44
SHAPE03975,46.177704,11.225171,45
SHAPE03975,46.177746,11.225249,46
SHAPE03975,46.178337,11.226302,47
SHAPE03975,46.17839,11.226396,48
SHAPE03975,46.178787,11.227071,49
SHAPE03975,46.17928,11.227938,50
SHAPE03975,46.17941,11.228152,51
SHAPE03975,46.17955,11.228309,52
SHAPE03975,46.17973,11.228423,53
SHAPE03975,46.17991,11.228432,54
SHAPE03975,46.180042,11.228402,55
SHAPE03975,46.18024,11.22832,56
SHAPE03975,46.18024,11.22832,57
SHAPE03975,46.180626,11.228161,58
SHAPE03975,46.18089,11.228068,59
SHAPE03975,46.181023,11.228036,60
SHAPE03975,46.181087,11.228054,61
SHAPE03975,46.181103,11.228133,62
SHAPE03975,46.181137,11.2282,63
SHAPE03975,46.181183,11.228248,64
SHAPE03975,46.18124,11.228271,65
SHAPE03975,46.181282,11.228311,66
SHAPE03975,46.18132,11.228353,67
SHAPE03975,46.18136,11.228434,68
SHAPE03975,46.18138,11.228517,69
SHAPE03975,46.18142,11.228662,70
SHAPE03975,46.181377,11.228848,71
SHAPE03975,46.181362,11.229048,72
SHAPE03975,46.181236,11.229925,73
SHAPE03975,46.18109,11.230742,74
SHAPE03975,46.18106,11.231089,75
SHAPE03975,46.18104,11.231234,76
SHAPE03975,46.181004,11.231637,77
SHAPE03975,46.180992,11.2318,78
SHAPE03975,46.18098,11.23188,79
SHAPE03975,46.18098,11.23188,80
SHAPE03975,46.180946,11.232141,81
SHAPE03975,46.180847,11.232553,82
SHAPE03975,46.18081,11.23269,83
SHAPE03975,46.180664,11.233208,84
SHAPE03975,46.18054,11.233293,85
SHAPE03975,46.18046,11.233408,86
SHAPE03975,46.18044,11.233442,87
SHAPE03975,46.18039,11.233544,88
SHAPE03975,46.18022,11.233844,89
SHAPE03975,46.18004,11.23438,90
SHAPE03975,46.179962,11.234629,91
SHAPE03975,46.17988,11.234895,92
SHAPE03975,46.179764,11.235236,93
SHAPE03975,46.179714,11.235497,94
SHAPE03975,46.17972,11.235816,95
SHAPE03975,46.179836,11.236487,96
SHAPE03975,46.179977,11.237002,97
SHAPE03975,46.180134,11.23756,98
SHAPE03975,46.18032,11.23792,99
SHAPE03975,46.180614,11.238209,100
SHAPE03975,46.18122,11.238806,101
SHAPE03975,46.181595,11.239185,102
SHAPE03975,46.181877,11.239465,103
SHAPE03975,46.18192,11.239552,104
SHAPE03975,46.181934,11.239653,105
SHAPE03975,46.181915,11.239739,106
SHAPE03975,46.18187,11.239817,107
SHAPE03975,46.1818,11.239847,108
SHAPE03975,46.181713,11.23982,109
SHAPE03975,46.1814,11.239578,110
SHAPE03975,46.181126,11.239347,111
SHAPE03975,46.18092,11.239184,112
SHAPE03975,46.180553,11.238943,113
SHAPE03975,46.179703,11.238503,114
SHAPE03975,46.179466,11.238354,115
SHAPE03975,46.17932,11.238155,116
SHAPE03975,46.179176,11.237873,117
SHAPE03975,46.17894,11.23732,118
SHAPE03975,46.178795,11.236987,119
SHAPE03975,46.178627,11.236665,120
SHAPE03975,46.17846,11.236439,121
SHAPE03975,46.17825,11.236174,122
SHAPE03975,46.178135,11.235992,123
SHAPE03975,46.178024,11.235765,124
SHAPE03975,46.177963,11.235546,125
SHAPE03975,46.1779,11.234926,126
SHAPE03975,46.177837,11.234277,127
SHAPE03975,46.177795,11.234205,128
SHAPE03975,46.177727,11.234182,129
SHAPE03975,46.17766,11.234199,130
SHAPE03975,46.17762,11.234292,131
SHAPE03975,46.177578,11.234464,132
SHAPE03975,46.177536,11.235148,133
SHAPE03975,46.177525,11.235567,134
SHAPE03975,46.177513,11.236055,135
SHAPE03975,46.177494,11.236347,136
SHAPE03975,46.177498,11.23669,137
SHAPE03975,46.17754,11.236959,138
SHAPE03975,46.177658,11.237222,139
SHAPE03975,46.17785,11.23748,140
SHAPE03975,46.177967,11.237597,141
SHAPE03975,46.17807,11.237726,142
SHAPE03975,46.178158,11.237864,143
SHAPE03975,46.17824,11.238176,144
SHAPE03975,46.17826,11.238446,145
SHAPE03975,46.178234,11.239181,146
SHAPE03975,46.17834,11.239567,147
SHAPE03975,46.178513,11.239824,148
SHAPE03975,46.178894,11.240119,149
SHAPE03975,46.179234,11.240428,150
SHAPE03975,46.179367,11.240579,151
SHAPE03975,46.179466,11.240772,152
SHAPE03975,46.179657,11.241238,153
SHAPE03975,46.179775,11.241384,154
SHAPE03975,46.179928,11.241632,155
SHAPE03975,46.180443,11.242325,156
SHAPE03975,46.18073,11.242741,157
SHAPE03975,46.180958,11.243044,158
SHAPE03975,46.18114,11.243352,159
SHAPE03975,46.18123,11.243726,160
SHAPE03975,46.18129,11.244,161
SHAPE03975,46.18136,11.244323,162
SHAPE03975,46.1815,11.244859,163
SHAPE03975,46.18169,11.245243,164
SHAPE03975,46.182026,11.245684,165
SHAPE03975,46.18245,11.246099,166
SHAPE03975,46.182518,11.246174,167
SHAPE03975,46.18262,11.246337,168
SHAPE03975,46.18287,11.247134,169
SHAPE03975,46.182903,11.247282,170
SHAPE03975,46.182907,11.247458,171
SHAPE03975,46.182907,11.247611,172
SHAPE03975,46.182884,11.247771,173
SHAPE03975,46.182854,11.248186,174
SHAPE03975,46.182762,11.249643,175
SHAPE03975,46.182747,11.24985,176
SHAPE03975,46.18273,11.250111,177
SHAPE03975,46.18258,11.251011,178
SHAPE03975,46.18244,11.251738,179
SHAPE03975,46.182316,11.252242,180
SHAPE03975,46.18226,11.252497,181
SHAPE03975,46.18218,11.252766,182
SHAPE03975,46.182137,11.25288,183
SHAPE03975,46.182137,11.25288,184
SHAPE03975,46.182102,11.252976,185
SHAPE03975,46.18196,11.253186,186
SHAPE03975,46.181946,11.253189,187
SHAPE03975,46.1819,11.253209,188
SHAPE03975,46.18184,11.253237,189
SHAPE03975,46.181664,11.253229,190
SHAPE03975,46.18158,11.2532,191
SHAPE03975,46.1815,11.253135,192
SHAPE03975,46.181442,11.252966,193
SHAPE03975,46.181404,11.252663,194
SHAPE03975,46.181404,11.252622,195
SHAPE03975,46.181385,11.252176,196
SHAPE03975,46.181377,11.251845,197
SHAPE03975,46.18137,11.251812,198
SHAPE03975,46.181355,11.251735,199
SHAPE03975,46.181305,11.251583,200
SHAPE03975,46.181282,11.25155,201
SHAPE03975,46.181213,11.251445,202
SHAPE03975,46.181084,11.251317,203
SHAPE03975,46.18093,11.251206,204
SHAPE03975,46.180832,11.251148,205
SHAPE03975,46.180725,11.251183,206
SHAPE03975,46.180687,11.251205,207
SHAPE03975,46.18065,11.25124,208
SHAPE03975,46.180607,11.251368,209
SHAPE03975,46.180614,11.251538,210
SHAPE03975,46.18065,11.251645,211
SHAPE03975,46.18065,11.251645,212
SHAPE03975,46.180725,11.251885,213
SHAPE03975,46.18094,11.252464,214
SHAPE03975,46.18111,11.252898,215
SHAPE03975,46.181168,11.253072,216
SHAPE03975,46.181168,11.25312,217
SHAPE03975,46.181164,11.253191,218
SHAPE03975,46.181118,11.253252,219
SHAPE03975,46.181065,11.253267,220
SHAPE03975,46.18101,11.253255,221
SHAPE03975,46.18097,11.253216,222
SHAPE03975,46.18058,11.252405,223
SHAPE03975,46.180458,11.252296,224
SHAPE03975,46.180363,11.252253,225
SHAPE03975,46.18013,11.252202,226
SHAPE03975,46.179962,11.252175,227
SHAPE03975,46.179832,11.252226,228
SHAPE03975,46.179783,11.252248,229
SHAPE03975,46.17972,11.25228,230
SHAPE03975,46.179688,11.252337,231
SHAPE03975,46.17969,11.252398,232
SHAPE03975,46.179726,11.252468,233
SHAPE03975,46.179783,11.252556,234
SHAPE03975,46.179863,11.252618,235
SHAPE03975,46.17995,11.25264,236
SHAPE03975,46.180042,11.252654,237
SHAPE03975,46.1801,11.25269,238
SHAPE03975,46.180126,11.252765,239
SHAPE03975,46.180176,11.252906,240
SHAPE03975,46.180195,11.253063,241
SHAPE03975,46.180206,11.25316,242
SHAPE03975,46.18026,11.253388,243
SHAPE03975,46.180428,11.253733,244
SHAPE03975,46.18053,11.253856,245
SHAPE03975,46.18061,11.254039,246
SHAPE03975,46.18059,11.254286,247
SHAPE03975,46.180546,11.254679,248
SHAPE03975,46.180435,11.255126,249
SHAPE03975,46.180397,11.255591,250
SHAPE03975,46.18027,11.25603,251
SHAPE03975,46.18007,11.25652,252
SHAPE03975,46.179955,11.256934,253
SHAPE03975,46.179935,11.257082,254
SHAPE03975,46.179962,11.257269,255
SHAPE03975,46.180077,11.25757,256
SHAPE03975,46.18013,11.257766,257
SHAPE03975,46.180122,11.257888,258
SHAPE03975,46.180065,11.257976,259
SHAPE03975,46.179993,11.258019,260
SHAPE03975,46.17982,11.257328,261
SHAPE03975,46.179882,11.256657,262
SHAPE03975,46.18002,11.256198,263
SHAPE03975,46.180058,11.255905,264
SHAPE03975,46.180065,11.255547,265
SHAPE03975,46.179974,11.254971,266
SHAPE03975,46.17976,11.254502,267
SHAPE03975,46.179176,11.253676,268
SHAPE03975,46.178825,11.253233,269
SHAPE03975,46.178665,11.253033,270
SHAPE03975,46.17811,11.252328,271
SHAPE03975,46.177475,11.251568,272
SHAPE03975,46.17714,11.251174,273
SHAPE03975,46.176857,11.250872,274
SHAPE03975,46.17671,11.250791,275
SHAPE03975,46.176598,11.250754,276
SHAPE03975,46.176422,11.250759,277
SHAPE03975,46.176273,11.250826,278
SHAPE03975,46.176155,11.250899,279
SHAPE03975,46.175873,11.25119,280
SHAPE03975,46.17575,11.251245,281
SHAPE03975,46.175663,11.251248,282
SHAPE03975,46.175552,11.251243,283
SHAPE03975,46.17545,11.251199,284
SHAPE03975,46.17531,11.251046,285
SHAPE03975,46.17521,11.250871,286
SHAPE03975,46.17511,11.25044,287
SHAPE03975,46.17506,11.249994,288
SHAPE03975,46.174946,11.249267,289
SHAPE03975,46.17488,11.248854,290
SHAPE03975,46.17483,11.248495,291
SHAPE03975,46.174732,11.248165,292
SHAPE03975,46.174652,11.248027,293
SHAPE03975,46.17455,11.247944,294
SHAPE03975,46.174404,11.247856,295
SHAPE03975,46.174194,11.247884,296
SHAPE03975,46.17386,11.248089,297
SHAPE03975,46.173485,11.248322,298
SHAPE03975,46.173286,11.248425,299
SHAPE03975,46.173157,11.248474,300
SHAPE03975,46.173054,11.24848,301
SHAPE03975,46.172993,11.248479,302
SHAPE03975,46.17292,11.248444,303
SHAPE03975,46.1728,11.248302,304
SHAPE03975,46.172775,11.248256,305
SHAPE03975,46.1727,11.248111,306
SHAPE03975,46.172554,11.247736,307
SHAPE03975,46.172485,11.247575,308
SHAPE03975,46.17238,11.247313,309
SHAPE03975,46.172276,11.247089,310
SHAPE03975,46.17218,11.246924,311
SHAPE03975,46.17206,11.246793,312
SHAPE03975,46.171906,11.246729,313
SHAPE03975,46.171753,11.246719,314
SHAPE03975,46.171597,11.246776,315
SHAPE03975,46.17144,11.246913,316
SHAPE03975,46.1712,11.247116,317
SHAPE03975,46.171013,11.247168,318
SHAPE03975,46.170837,11.24718,319
SHAPE03975,46.17078,11.247177,320
SHAPE03975,46.17078,11.247177,321
SHAPE03975,46.17029,11.247004,322
SHAPE03975,46.170048,11.246953,323
SHAPE03975,46.169956,11.246953,324
SHAPE03975,46.169853,11.246986,325
SHAPE03975,46.169334,11.247244,326
SHAPE03975,46.16924,11.247268,327
SHAPE03975,46.168247,11.247123,328
SHAPE03975,46.168068,11.247097,329
SHAPE03975,46.167988,11.247081,330
SHAPE03975,46.167866,11.247056,331
SHAPE03975,46.167694,11.246906,332
SHAPE03975,46.16752,11.246688,333
SHAPE03975,46.167347,11.24629,334
SHAPE03975,46.167065,11.245525,335
SHAPE03975,46.167065,11.245525,336
SHAPE03975,46.16706,11.24551,337
SHAPE03975,46.166904,11.245121,338
SHAPE03975,46.166695,11.244462,339
SHAPE03975,46.166576,11.244223,340
SHAPE03975,46.16631,11.243965,341
SHAPE03975,46.16615,11.243852,342
SHAPE03975,46.165844,11.243715,343
SHAPE03975,46.16568,11.243642,344
SHAPE03975,46.165184,11.243298,345
SHAPE03975,46.164925,11.243095,346
SHAPE03975,46.164833,11.243023,347
SHAPE03975,46.164345,11.242204,348
SHAPE03975,46.164158,11.241956,349
SHAPE03975,46.163654,11.241508,350
SHAPE03975,46.1631,11.241129,351
SHAPE03975,46.162884,11.240981,352
SHAPE03975,46.162884,11.240981,353
SHAPE03975,46.162815,11.240935,354
SHAPE03975,46.161972,11.240125,355
SHAPE03975,46.161762,11.239905,356
SHAPE03975,46.161335,11.239367,357
SHAPE03975,46.161175,11.23922,358
SHAPE03975,46.160973,11.23906,359
SHAPE03975,46.160606,11.238845,360
SHAPE03975,46.160522,11.238769,361
SHAPE03975,46.160442,11.238639,362
SHAPE03975,46.16039,11.238507,363
SHAPE03975,46.16034,11.238278,364
SHAPE03975,46.160267,11.23796,365
SHAPE03975,46.1602,11.237641,366
SHAPE03975,46.160175,11.237454,367
SHAPE03975,46.16019,11.237304,368
SHAPE03975,46.16024,11.237169,369
SHAPE03975,46.16043,11.236857,370
SHAPE03975,46.16053,11.236637,371
SHAPE03975,46.16057,11.236309,372
SHAPE03975,46.160545,11.235929,373
SHAPE03975,46.1605,11.235595,374
SHAPE03975,46.16042,11.234932,375
SHAPE03975,46.160355,11.2347,376
SHAPE03975,46.16025,11.234469,377
SHAPE03975,46.160217,11.234412,378
SHAPE03975,46.16019,11.234372,379
SHAPE03975,46.160004,11.234201,380
SHAPE03975,46.159492,11.233587,381
SHAPE03975,46.159275,11.233309,382
SHAPE03975,46.159256,11.233282,383
SHAPE03975,46.159054,11.233024,384
SHAPE03975,46.159054,11.233024,385
SHAPE03975,46.159004,11.232963,386
SHAPE03975,46.158684,11.232539,387
SHAPE03975,46.15851,11.23232,388
SHAPE03975,46.15823,11.232042,389
SHAPE03975,46.157448,11.231468,390
SHAPE03975,46.15715,11.231264,391
SHAPE03975,46.156063,11.230527,392
SHAPE03975,46.156082,11.230515,393
SHAPE03975,46.156082,11.230515,394
SHAPE03975,46.156063,11.230527,395
SHAPE03975,46.155754,11.230319,396
SHAPE03975,46.155273,11.229845,397
SHAPE03975,46.15496,11.229537,398
SHAPE03975,46.154457,11.228869,399
SHAPE03975,46.154346,11.228719,400
SHAPE03975,46.154068,11.228209,401
SHAPE03975,46.15369,11.227236,402
SHAPE03975,46.153576,11.227073,403
SHAPE03975,46.153484,11.226943,404
SHAPE03975,46.153004,11.226361,405
SHAPE03975,46.151432,11.224617,406
SHAPE03975,46.151226,11.224355,407
SHAPE03975,46.151054,11.224113,408
SHAPE03975,46.15104,11.224086,409
SHAPE03975,46.150852,11.223723,410
SHAPE03975,46.15084,11.2237,411
SHAPE03975,46.15049,11.222959,412
SHAPE03975,46.150352,11.222747,413
SHAPE03975,46.150352,11.222747,414
SHAPE03975,46.15033,11.222711,415
SHAPE03975,46.150208,11.22253,416
SHAPE03975,46.149918,11.222123,417
SHAPE03975,46.14985,11.222029,418
SHAPE03975,46.149708,11.221838,419
SHAPE03975,46.149536,11.221431,420
SHAPE03975,46.149197,11.220437,421
SHAPE03975,46.149094,11.220144,422
SHAPE03975,46.14896,11.21987,423
SHAPE03975,46.148804,11.21964,424
SHAPE03975,46.14862,11.219467,425
SHAPE03975,46.148464,11.219357,426
SHAPE03975,46.148224,11.219264,427
SHAPE03975,46.148075,11.219267,428
SHAPE03975,46.147907,11.2193,429
SHAPE03975,46.147736,11.21938,430
SHAPE03975,46.14733,11.219695,431
SHAPE03975,46.14716,11.219831,432
SHAPE03975,46.146866,11.2199,433
SHAPE03975,46.146347,11.219925,434
SHAPE03975,46.14616,11.21994,435
SHAPE03975,46.14599,11.219938,436
SHAPE03975,46.145927,11.219928,437
SHAPE03975,46.145893,11.219921,438
SHAPE03975,46.14573,11.219872,439
SHAPE03975,46.145462,11.219722,440
SHAPE03975,46.14503,11.219471,441
SHAPE03975,46.144657,11.219254,442
SHAPE03975,46.14458,11.219205,443
SHAPE03975,46.14458,11.219205,444
SHAPE03975,46.144184,11.218917,445
SHAPE03975,46.143913,11.218781,446
SHAPE03975,46.143906,11.218672,447
SHAPE03975,46.143906,11.218444,448
SHAPE03975,46.1439,11.21819,449
SHAPE03975,46.14395,11.217831,450
SHAPE03975,46.14396,11.21771,451
SHAPE03975,46.143948,11.217647,452
SHAPE03975,46.14422,11.21733,453
SHAPE03975,46.14447,11.216925,454
SHAPE03975,46.144676,11.216622,455
SHAPE03975,46.144817,11.216413,456
SHAPE03975,46.14549,11.215536,457
SHAPE03975,46.14608,11.214703,458
SHAPE03975,46.146645,11.213717,459
SHAPE03975,46.146976,11.212891,460
SHAPE03975,46.14735,11.211946,461
SHAPE03975,46.147762,11.210639,462
SHAPE03975,46.148117,11.209293,463
SHAPE03975,46.148277,11.208786,464
SHAPE03975,46.148468,11.208305,465
SHAPE03975,46.148552,11.208099,466
SHAPE03975,46.148735,11.207626,467
SHAPE03975,46.14881,11.207391,468
SHAPE03975,46.148846,11.207168,469
SHAPE03975,46.148922,11.206773,470
SHAPE03975,46.149002,11.206437,471
SHAPE03975,46.149075,11.206453,472
SHAPE03975,46.149143,11.2064,473
SHAPE03975,46.14917,11.206299,474
SHAPE03975,46.14916,11.206221,475
SHAPE03975,46.149124,11.206159,476
SHAPE03975,46.149075,11.206128,477
SHAPE03975,46.149017,11.206135,478
SHAPE03975,46.148975,11.205695,479
SHAPE03975,46.14863,11.204721,480
SHAPE03975,46.148262,11.204035,481
SHAPE03975,46.147667,11.203391,482
SHAPE03975,46.146015,11.201673,483
SHAPE03975,46.14539,11.200977,484
SHAPE03975,46.1448,11.200173,485
SHAPE03975,46.144,11.19916,486
SHAPE03975,46.143806,11.198973,487
SHAPE03975,46.143806,11.198973,488
SHAPE03975,46.143604,11.198782,489
SHAPE03975,46.14298,11.198241,490
SHAPE03975,46.142574,11.197838,491
SHAPE03975,46.1425,11.197716,492
SHAPE03975,46.142464,11.19753,493
SHAPE03975,46.142426,11.197078,494
SHAPE03975,46.14237,11.196862,495
SHAPE03975,46.142273,11.196671,496
SHAPE03975,46.142017,11.19636,497
SHAPE03975,46.141987,11.196332,498
SHAPE03975,46.141758,11.196107,499
SHAPE03975,46.141697,11.195983,500
SHAPE03975,46.141663,11.195868,501
SHAPE03975,46.141663,11.195819,502
SHAPE03975,46.141655,11.195673,503
SHAPE03975,46.14167,11.195598,504
SHAPE03975,46.141697,11.195518,505
SHAPE03975,46.14175,11.195425,506
SHAPE03975,46.141823,11.195404,507
SHAPE03975,46.142296,11.195465,508
SHAPE03975,46.142925,11.195622,509
SHAPE03975,46.14307,11.195605,510
SHAPE03975,46.143173,11.195434,511
SHAPE03975,46.143257,11.195186,512
SHAPE03975,46.143375,11.19509,513
SHAPE03975,46.143635,11.194973,514
SHAPE03975,46.143776,11.19487,515
SHAPE03975,46.143982,11.19476,516
SHAPE03975,46.1442,11.19466,517
SHAPE03975,46.144302,11.19466,518
SHAPE03975,46.144314,11.194332,519
SHAPE03975,46.144344,11.194029,520
SHAPE03975,46.144356,11.193988,521
SHAPE03975,46.14437,11.193939,522
SHAPE03975,46.14454,11.193716,523
SHAPE03975,46.14454,11.193716,524
SHAPE03975,46.144848,11.1933,525
SHAPE03975,46.14491,11.193135,526
SHAPE03975,46.14493,11.193044,527
SHAPE03975,46.145195,11.192213,528
SHAPE03975,46.14525,11.192083,529
SHAPE03975,46.14532,11.191948,530
SHAPE03975,46.14594,11.190923,531
SHAPE03975,46.14623,11.190445,532
SHAPE03975,46.14623,11.190445,533
SHAPE03975,46.146297,11.190333,534
SHAPE03975,46.146557,11.189903,535
SHAPE03975,46.146652,11.189793,536
SHAPE03975,46.146732,11.189723,537
SHAPE03975,46.146805,11.189668,538
SHAPE03975,46.14686,11.189631,539
SHAPE03975,46.147038,11.189518,540
SHAPE03975,46.147224,11.189376,541
SHAPE03975,46.147305,11.189279,542
SHAPE03975,46.147392,11.189138,543
SHAPE03975,46.14743,11.189047,544
SHAPE03975,46.147484,11.188918,545
SHAPE03975,46.14776,11.188133,546
SHAPE03975,46.147858,11.187953,547
SHAPE03975,46.14845,11.187385,548
SHAPE03975,46.14845,11.187385,549
SHAPE03975,46.147858,11.187953,550
SHAPE03975,46.14776,11.188133,551
SHAPE03975,46.147484,11.188918,552
SHAPE03975,46.14743,11.189047,553
SHAPE03975,46.147392,11.189138,554
SHAPE03975,46.147305,11.189279,555
SHAPE03975,46.147224,11.189376,556
SHAPE03975,46.147038,11.189518,557
SHAPE03975,46.14686,11.189631,558
SHAPE03975,46.146805,11.189668,559
SHAPE03975,46.146732,11.189723,560
SHAPE03975,46.146652,11.189793,561
SHAPE03975,46.146557,11.189903,562
SHAPE03975,46.146297,11.190333,563
SHAPE03975,46.14594,11.190923,564
SHAPE03975,46.14532,11.191948,565
SHAPE03975,46.14525,11.192083,566
SHAPE03975,46.145195,11.192213,567
SHAPE03975,46.14493,11.193044,568
SHAPE03975,46.14491,11.193135,569
SHAPE03975,46.144848,11.1933,570
SHAPE03975,46.14437,11.193939,571
SHAPE03975,46.144356,11.193988,572
SHAPE03975,46.144344,11.194029,573
SHAPE03975,46.144314,11.194332,574
SHAPE03975,46.144302,11.19466,575
SHAPE03975,46.144356,11.194749,576
SHAPE03975,46.14436,11.194806,577
SHAPE03975,46.14436,11.194905,578
SHAPE03975,46.14436,11.194986,579
SHAPE03975,46.14435,11.195103,580
SHAPE03975,46.144314,11.195313,581
SHAPE03975,46.144268,11.195527,582
SHAPE03975,46.144238,11.195706,583
SHAPE03975,46.144184,11.195858,584
SHAPE03975,46.144154,11.195963,585
SHAPE03975,46.14415,11.196024,586
SHAPE03975,46.144157,11.19611,587
SHAPE03975,46.14419,11.196224,588
SHAPE03975,46.14424,11.196357,589
SHAPE03975,46.144306,11.196483,590
SHAPE03975,46.14443,11.196632,591
SHAPE03975,46.144466,11.196713,592
SHAPE03975,46.14447,11.196805,593
SHAPE03975,46.14444,11.196889,594
SHAPE03975,46.144375,11.19698,595
SHAPE03975,46.144238,11.197101,596
SHAPE03975,46.144073,11.197197,597
SHAPE03975,46.14388,11.19725,598
SHAPE03975,46.143837,11.197285,599
SHAPE03975,46.143814,11.197327,600
SHAPE03975,46.143806,11.197379,601
SHAPE03975,46.143818,11.197452,602
SHAPE03975,46.143982,11.197701,603
SHAPE03975,46.14426,11.198084,604
SHAPE03975,46.14453,11.198438,605
SHAPE03975,46.14469,11.198781,606
SHAPE03975,46.144867,11.199315,607
SHAPE03975,46.14495,11.199727,608
SHAPE03975,46.14511,11.200267,609
SHAPE03975,46.145325,11.200762,610
SHAPE03975,46.14539,11.200977,611
SHAPE03975,46.146015,11.201673,612
SHAPE03975,46.147667,11.203391,613
SHAPE03975,46.148262,11.204035,614
SHAPE03975,46.14863,11.204721,615
SHAPE03975,46.148975,11.205695,616
SHAPE03975,46.149017,11.206135,617
SHAPE03975,46.148964,11.20619,618
SHAPE03975,46.14894,11.206279,619
SHAPE03975,46.148956,11.206371,620
SHAPE03975,46.149002,11.206437,621
SHAPE03975,46.148922,11.206773,622
SHAPE03975,46.148846,11.207168,623
SHAPE03975,46.14881,11.207391,624
SHAPE03975,46.148735,11.207626,625
SHAPE03975,46.148552,11.208099,626
SHAPE03975,46.148468,11.208305,627
SHAPE03975,46.148277,11.208786,628
SHAPE03975,46.148117,11.209293,629
SHAPE03975,46.147762,11.210639,630
SHAPE03975,46.14735,11.211946,631
SHAPE03975,46.146976,11.212891,632
SHAPE03975,46.146645,11.213717,633
SHAPE03975,46.14608,11.214703,634
SHAPE03975,46.14549,11.215536,635
SHAPE03975,46.144817,11.216413,636
SHAPE03975,46.144676,11.216622,637
SHAPE03975,46.14447,11.216925,638
SHAPE03975,46.14422,11.21733,639
SHAPE03975,46.143948,11.217647,640
SHAPE03975,46.14396,11.21771,641
SHAPE03975,46.14395,11.217831,642
SHAPE03975,46.1439,11.21819,643
SHAPE03975,46.143906,11.218444,644
SHAPE03975,46.143906,11.218672,645
SHAPE03975,46.143913,11.218781,646
SHAPE03975,46.14373,11.218707,647
SHAPE03975,46.14373,11.218707,648
SHAPE03975,46.143574,11.218645,649
SHAPE03975,46.14344,11.218588,650
SHAPE03975,46.143284,11.218522,651
SHAPE03975,46.14303,11.218389,652
SHAPE03975,46.14288,11.218354,653
SHAPE03975,46.141838,11.218283,654
SHAPE03975,46.141685,11.218291,655
SHAPE03975,46.14153,11.218318,656
SHAPE03975,46.14075,11.218665,657
SHAPE03975,46.14056,11.21876,658
SHAPE03975,46.138992,11.219552,659
SHAPE03975,46.13857,11.21973,660
SHAPE03975,46.138184,11.219995,661
SHAPE03975,46.13797,11.220235,662
SHAPE03975,46.13701,11.221275,663
SHAPE03975,46.135677,11.222642,664
SHAPE03975,46.135323,11.223008,665
SHAPE03975,46.134712,11.223674,666
SHAPE03975,46.1341,11.224442,667
SHAPE03975,46.13397,11.224618,668
SHAPE03975,46.133835,11.22471,669
SHAPE03975,46.13368,11.224733,670
SHAPE03975,46.133297,11.22463,671
SHAPE03975,46.133003,11.224495,672
SHAPE03975,46.132854,11.224427,673
SHAPE03975,46.131775,11.224047,674
SHAPE03975,46.131474,11.223891,675
SHAPE03975,46.130566,11.223143,676
SHAPE03975,46.13037,11.22295,677
SHAPE03975,46.13023,11.222746,678
SHAPE03975,46.130142,11.222568,679
SHAPE03975,46.130013,11.222279,680
SHAPE03975,46.129913,11.221914,681
SHAPE03975,46.12946,11.22021,682
SHAPE03975,46.129337,11.219828,683
SHAPE03975,46.129147,11.219517,684
SHAPE03975,46.128906,11.219295,685
SHAPE03975,46.12864,11.219129,686
SHAPE03975,46.12788,11.218728,687
SHAPE03975,46.127785,11.218657,688
SHAPE03975,46.127205,11.218224,689
SHAPE03975,46.126545,11.217699,690
SHAPE03975,46.12641,11.217517,691
SHAPE03975,46.126312,11.217293,692
SHAPE03975,46.126217,11.216974,693
SHAPE03975,46.12608,11.216457,694
SHAPE03975,46.125973,11.216157,695
SHAPE03975,46.125862,11.215921,696
SHAPE03975,46.12575,11.215811,697
SHAPE03975,46.12557,11.215696,698
SHAPE03975,46.12543,11.215672,699
SHAPE03975,46.12528,11.215699,700
SHAPE03975,46.12511,11.21577,701
SHAPE03975,46.12492,11.215949,702
SHAPE03975,46.124638,11.216269,703
SHAPE03975,46.124504,11.216431,704
SHAPE03975,46.124336,11.216557,705
SHAPE03975,46.123425,11.216824,706
SHAPE03975,46.122616,11.217017,707
SHAPE03975,46.122112,11.21712,708
SHAPE03975,46.12194,11.217122,709
SHAPE03975,46.121616,11.217013,710
SHAPE03975,46.12119,11.2168,711
SHAPE03975,46.12105,11.216731,712
SHAPE03975,46.120472,11.216452,713
SHAPE03975,46.12044,11.216444,714
SHAPE03975,46.12044,11.216444,715
SHAPE03975,46.120235,11.216392,716
SHAPE03975,46.120182,11.216378,717
SHAPE03975,46.120117,11.216362,718
SHAPE03975,46.11993,11.216383,719
SHAPE03975,46.119774,11.216438,720
SHAPE03975,46.11975,11.216374,721
SHAPE03975,46.119717,11.216325,722
SHAPE03975,46.11967,11.216293,723
SHAPE03975,46.119625,11.216285,724
SHAPE03975,46.119576,11.216299,725
SHAPE03975,46.119537,11.216331,726
SHAPE03975,46.119507,11.216376,727
SHAPE03975,46.119488,11.216434,728
SHAPE03975,46.11948,11.216496,729
SHAPE03975,46.119328,11.216485,730
SHAPE03975,46.118935,11.216569,731
SHAPE03975,46.118534,11.216581,732
SHAPE03975,46.11832,11.216567,733
SHAPE03975,46.118084,11.21649,734
SHAPE03975,46.1171,11.216079,735
SHAPE03975,46.116646,11.215901,736
SHAPE03975,46.11643,11.215802,737
SHAPE03975,46.11624,11.215686,738
SHAPE03975,46.11584,11.215405,739
SHAPE03975,46.115627,11.215257,740
SHAPE03975,46.115414,11.215091,741
SHAPE03975,46.115345,11.215052,742
SHAPE03975,46.11515,11.214941,743
SHAPE03975,46.11433,11.214709,744
SHAPE03975,46.114147,11.214588,745
SHAPE03975,46.113987,11.214396,746
SHAPE03975,46.113873,11.214173,747
SHAPE03975,46.11308,11.212211,748
SHAPE03975,46.11283,11.21172,749
SHAPE03975,46.112526,11.211297,750
SHAPE03975,46.11214,11.210805,751
SHAPE03975,46.11198,11.210605,752
SHAPE03975,46.11182,11.210397,753
SHAPE03975,46.11182,11.210397,754
SHAPE03975,46.111607,11.210122,755
SHAPE03975,46.11127,11.20972,756
SHAPE03975,46.110878,11.209393,757
SHAPE03975,46.109833,11.208646,758
SHAPE03975,46.10967,11.208529,759
SHAPE03975,46.109154,11.208145,760
SHAPE03975,46.10895,11.207996,761
SHAPE03975,46.108673,11.207788,762
SHAPE03975,46.10847,11.207696,763
SHAPE03975,46.10823,11.207661,764
SHAPE03975,46.107914,11.20768,765
SHAPE03975,46.10761,11.207768,766
SHAPE03975,46.10739,11.207921,767
SHAPE03975,46.107224,11.208084,768
SHAPE03975,46.10688,11.208474,769
SHAPE03975,46.10668,11.208626,770
SHAPE03975,46.10646,11.20867,771
SHAPE03975,46.106297,11.208632,772
SHAPE03975,46.10615,11.208537,773
SHAPE03975,46.10588,11.208199,774
SHAPE03975,46.105534,11.207804,775
SHAPE03975,46.105396,11.207697,776
SHAPE03975,46.105244,11.207609,777
SHAPE03975,46.10502,11.207479,778
SHAPE03975,46.10478,11.207406,779
SHAPE03975,46.10357,11.207114,780
SHAPE03975,46.102486,11.20702,781
SHAPE03975,46.101147,11.2066,782
SHAPE03975,46.100853,11.206476,783
SHAPE03975,46.100586,11.206413,784
SHAPE03975,46.100056,11.206448,785
SHAPE03975,46.099815,11.206459,786
SHAPE03975,46.09951,11.206455,787
SHAPE03975,46.099354,11.206484,788
SHAPE03975,46.099197,11.206541,789
SHAPE03975,46.09878,11.206793,790
SHAPE03975,46.09863,11.206835,791
SHAPE03975,46.098534,11.206821,792
SHAPE03975,46.098442,11.206787,793
SHAPE03975,46.098324,11.206691,794
SHAPE03975,46.0982,11.206511,795
SHAPE03975,46.09804,11.206201,796
SHAPE03975,46.097973,11.20608,797
SHAPE03975,46.09785,11.205932,798
SHAPE03975,46.097683,11.205789,799
SHAPE03975,46.09747,11.20572,800
SHAPE03975,46.097324,11.205726,801
SHAPE03975,46.097187,11.205772,802
SHAPE03975,46.097076,11.205825,803
SHAPE03975,46.096966,11.205924,804
SHAPE03975,46.096897,11.205899,805
SHAPE03975,46.096752,11.205931,806
SHAPE03975,46.096615,11.206074,807
SHAPE03975,46.096287,11.206389,808
SHAPE03975,46.095985,11.206526,809
SHAPE03975,46.094925,11.2067,810
SHAPE03975,46.094604,11.206605,811
SHAPE03975,46.094288,11.206431,812
SHAPE03975,46.09396,11.206297,813
SHAPE03975,46.093765,11.206095,814
SHAPE03975,46.093616,11.205816,815
SHAPE03975,46.093494,11.20546,816
SHAPE03975,46.093563,11.204224,817
SHAPE03975,46.093567,11.203883,818
SHAPE03975,46.093475,11.203629,819
SHAPE03975,46.09295,11.203017,820
SHAPE03975,46.092804,11.202823,821
SHAPE03975,46.092693,11.202571,822
SHAPE03975,46.09261,11.202272,823
SHAPE03975,46.092583,11.201944,824
SHAPE03975,46.092667,11.200936,825
SHAPE03975,46.092655,11.200724,826
SHAPE03975,46.09264,11.200525,827
SHAPE03975,46.092365,11.199257,828
SHAPE03975,46.092373,11.198535,829
SHAPE03975,46.092342,11.198356,830
SHAPE03975,46.09225,11.198222,831
SHAPE03975,46.09216,11.198195,832
SHAPE03975,46.092094,11.198205,833
SHAPE03975,46.092014,11.198217,834
SHAPE03975,46.091965,11.198244,835
SHAPE03975,46.09181,11.198327,836
SHAPE03975,46.091717,11.198368,837
SHAPE03975,46.091522,11.198405,838
SHAPE03975,46.091427,11.198424,839
SHAPE03975,46.091427,11.198424,840
SHAPE03975,46.09119,11.198472,841
SHAPE03975,46.091026,11.198515,842
SHAPE03975,46.090767,11.198732,843
SHAPE03975,46.090336,11.199142,844
SHAPE03975,46.0902,11.199232,845
SHAPE03975,46.09006,11.199281,846
SHAPE03975,46.089134,11.199291,847
SHAPE03975,46.08822,11.199286,848
SHAPE03975,46.087917,11.199203,849
SHAPE03975,46.087692,11.199038,850
SHAPE03975,46.087486,11.198839,851
SHAPE03975,46.08665,11.198038,852
SHAPE03975,46.086514,11.197907,853
SHAPE03975,46.086227,11.197512,854
SHAPE03975,46.08612,11.197278,855
SHAPE03975,46.08606,11.197021,856
SHAPE03975,46.086037,11.19683,857
SHAPE03975,46.086025,11.196637,858
SHAPE03975,46.086067,11.196334,859
SHAPE03975,46.086132,11.196115,860
SHAPE03975,46.08662,11.194867,861
SHAPE03975,46.086674,11.194454,862
SHAPE03975,46.08668,11.194101,863
SHAPE03975,46.086662,11.193645,864
SHAPE03975,46.086678,11.193342,865
SHAPE03975,46.086773,11.192789,866
SHAPE03975,46.086998,11.192241,867
SHAPE03975,46.08726,11.191739,868
SHAPE03975,46.087353,11.191563,869
SHAPE03975,46.087852,11.190627,870
SHAPE03975,46.087852,11.190627,871
SHAPE03975,46.087982,11.190381,872
SHAPE03975,46.08811,11.190131,873
SHAPE03975,46.08814,11.190085,874
SHAPE03975,46.088177,11.190012,875
SHAPE03975,46.088497,11.189384,876
SHAPE03975,46.088547,11.189224,877
SHAPE03975,46.088585,11.189026,878
SHAPE03975,46.088726,11.187342,879
SHAPE03975,46.08885,11.186371,880
SHAPE03975,46.088837,11.186291,881
SHAPE03975,46.08881,11.186255,882
SHAPE03975,46.08895,11.186131,883
SHAPE03975,46.089104,11.185966,884
SHAPE03975,46.089153,11.185891,885
SHAPE03975,46.089252,11.1857,886
SHAPE03975,46.089275,11.185661,887
SHAPE03975,46.089275,11.185661,888
SHAPE03975,46.089252,11.1857,889
SHAPE03975,46.089153,11.185891,890
SHAPE03975,46.089104,11.185966,891
SHAPE03975,46.08895,11.186131,892
SHAPE03975,46.08881,11.186255,893
SHAPE03975,46.088764,11.18624,894
SHAPE03975,46.088726,11.186243,895
SHAPE03975,46.088676,11.186255,896
SHAPE03975,46.088596,11.186301,897
SHAPE03975,46.08838,11.186523,898
SHAPE03975,46.087997,11.186996,899
SHAPE03975,46.087887,11.187134,900
SHAPE03975,46.087757,11.187367,901
SHAPE03975,46.08758,11.187756,902
SHAPE03975,46.08685,11.189529,903
SHAPE03975,46.086628,11.189987,904
SHAPE03975,46.085552,11.191602,905
SHAPE03975,46.085472,11.191769,906
SHAPE03975,46.08523,11.192284,907
SHAPE03975,46.08481,11.19326,908
SHAPE03975,46.08412,11.194557,909
SHAPE03975,46.083878,11.195229,910
SHAPE03975,46.083828,11.19548,911
SHAPE03975,46.08377,11.196056,912
SHAPE03975,46.08377,11.196107,913
SHAPE03975,46.08376,11.196637,914
SHAPE03975,46.083748,11.19731,915
SHAPE03975,46.083748,11.197358,916
SHAPE03975,46.08371,11.197791,917
SHAPE03975,46.083675,11.198018,918
SHAPE03975,46.083664,11.198095,919
SHAPE03975,46.083496,11.199006,920
SHAPE03975,46.083492,11.199032,921
SHAPE03975,46.083492,11.199032,922
SHAPE03975,46.083473,11.199148,923
SHAPE03975,46.083405,11.199525,924
SHAPE03975,46.08332,11.19984,925
SHAPE03975,46.083305,11.199832,926
SHAPE03975,46.083286,11.19983,927
SHAPE03975,46.08327,11.199835,928
SHAPE03975,46.083252,11.199844,929
SHAPE03975,46.08324,11.199861,930
SHAPE03975,46.08323,11.19988,931
SHAPE03975,46.08322,11.199905,932
SHAPE03975,46.083218,11.199933,933
SHAPE03975,46.083126,11.19992,934
SHAPE03975,46.08294,11.19983,935
SHAPE03975,46.082596,11.199635,936
SHAPE03975,46.082546,11.199604,937
SHAPE03975,46.08239,11.199439,938
SHAPE03975,46.082317,11.199361,939
SHAPE03975,46.08218,11.199128,940
SHAPE03975,46.082123,11.199008,941
SHAPE03975,46.082077,11.198916,942
SHAPE03975,46.081837,11.198424,943
SHAPE03975,46.08174,11.198215,944
SHAPE03975,46.08169,11.198012,945
SHAPE03975,46.081676,11.197817,946
SHAPE03975,46.081707,11.197351,947
SHAPE03975,46.081806,11.196966,948
SHAPE03975,46.081894,11.19637,949
SHAPE03975,46.081955,11.195724,950
SHAPE03975,46.08197,11.195564,951
SHAPE03975,46.082195,11.192871,952
SHAPE03975,46.082275,11.191695,953
SHAPE03975,46.082443,11.190207,954
SHAPE03975,46.08247,11.189905,955
SHAPE03975,46.082485,11.189584,956
SHAPE03975,46.08249,11.189304,957
SHAPE03975,46.08249,11.189064,958
SHAPE03975,46.082485,11.188955,959
SHAPE03975,46.082462,11.18851,960
SHAPE03975,46.08242,11.188087,961
SHAPE03975,46.08239,11.187764,962
SHAPE03975,46.082314,11.187086,963
SHAPE03975,46.08229,11.186514,964
SHAPE03975,46.082317,11.186071,965
SHAPE03975,46.08246,11.185535,966
SHAPE03975,46.082687,11.184918,967
SHAPE03975,46.083023,11.18403,968
SHAPE03975,46.083187,11.183597,969
SHAPE03975,46.083263,11.183387,970
SHAPE03975,46.083374,11.182974,971
SHAPE03975,46.083416,11.182534,972
SHAPE03975,46.083397,11.181993,973
SHAPE03975,46.08328,11.181336,974
SHAPE03975,46.083176,11.180739,975
SHAPE03975,46.083126,11.180036,976
SHAPE03975,46.083107,11.178992,977
SHAPE03975,46.083107,11.178184,978
SHAPE03975,46.08309,11.177702,979
SHAPE03975,46.08307,11.177375,980
SHAPE03975,46.082966,11.176459,981
SHAPE03975,46.081406,11.1631,982
SHAPE03975,46.08131,11.162646,983
SHAPE03975,46.08117,11.162161,984
SHAPE03975,46.081024,11.161762,985
SHAPE03975,46.080822,11.161262,986
SHAPE03975,46.080536,11.160671,987
SHAPE03975,46.080193,11.160018,988
SHAPE03975,46.079926,11.159546,989
SHAPE03975,46.079777,11.159308,990
SHAPE03975,46.07918,11.158525,991
SHAPE03975,46.079018,11.158257,992
SHAPE03975,46.078896,11.157972,993
SHAPE03975,46.07841,11.15668,994
SHAPE03975,46.078022,11.15554,995
SHAPE03975,46.077805,11.154761,996
SHAPE03975,46.07771,11.154423,997
SHAPE03975,46.077652,11.154182,998
SHAPE03975,46.07761,11.153974,999
SHAPE03975,46.0776,11.15378,1000
SHAPE03975,46.07761,11.153629,1001
SHAPE03975,46.07762,11.153503,1002
SHAPE03975,46.07769,11.15321,1003
SHAPE03975,46.077713,11.152947,1004
SHAPE03975,46.077705,11.15279,1005
SHAPE03975,46.077667,11.152608,1006
SHAPE03975,46.077606,11.152444,1007
SHAPE03975,46.077515,11.152287,1008
SHAPE03975,46.077415,11.152181,1009
SHAPE03975,46.077274,11.152089,1010
SHAPE03975,46.076683,11.151881,1011
SHAPE03975,46.07618,11.151572,1012
SHAPE03975,46.075752,11.151112,1013
SHAPE03975,46.075623,11.15092,1014
SHAPE03975,46.075596,11.150845,1015
SHAPE03975,46.075554,11.150775,1016
SHAPE03975,46.075512,11.150723,1017
SHAPE03975,46.075447,11.150681,1018
SHAPE03975,46.0754,11.150668,1019
SHAPE03975,46.07537,11.150666,1020
SHAPE03975,46.07535,11.150668,1021
SHAPE03975,46.075207,11.150528,1022
SHAPE03975,46.0749,11.150044,1023
SHAPE03975,46.074795,11.14994,1024
SHAPE03975,46.074673,11.149872,1025
SHAPE03975,46.074524,11.149862,1026
SHAPE03975,46.074306,11.149939,1027
SHAPE03975,46.07396,11.150218,1028
SHAPE03975,46.073906,11.150262,1029
SHAPE03975,46.073906,11.150262,1030
SHAPE03975,46.073856,11.150304,1031
SHAPE03975,46.073826,11.15034,1032
SHAPE03975,46.073513,11.150623,1033
SHAPE03975,46.073452,11.150666,1034
SHAPE03975,46.073383,11.150679,1035
SHAPE03975,46.073307,11.150666,1036
SHAPE03975,46.073227,11.150636,1037
SHAPE03975,46.072983,11.150453,1038
SHAPE03975,46.072624,11.150158,1039
SHAPE03975,46.072544,11.150058,1040
SHAPE03975,46.072464,11.149935,1041
SHAPE03975,46.072094,11.149261,1042
SHAPE03975,46.07164,11.14844,1043
SHAPE03975,46.071514,11.148231,1044
SHAPE03975,46.071472,11.148108,1045
SHAPE03975,46.071445,11.147997,1046
SHAPE03975,46.071457,11.147453,1047
SHAPE03975,46.07142,11.14687,1048
SHAPE03975,46.07132,11.145803,1049
SHAPE03975,46.0713,11.14563,1050
SHAPE03975,46.071274,11.145498,1051
SHAPE03975,46.07121,11.145386,1052
SHAPE03975,46.071114,11.145259,1053
SHAPE03975,46.070683,11.144699,1054
SHAPE03975,46.070644,11.14458,1055
SHAPE03975,46.070667,11.144428,1056
SHAPE03975,46.07087,11.143708,1057
SHAPE03975,46.070923,11.143491,1058
SHAPE03975,46.07095,11.14336,1059
SHAPE03975,46.07095,11.143231,1060
SHAPE03975,46.070915,11.143104,1061
SHAPE03975,46.070885,11.142986,1062
SHAPE03975,46.07064,11.14249,1063
SHAPE03975,46.07043,11.141983,1064
SHAPE03975,46.070377,11.141834,1065
SHAPE03975,46.07034,11.141683,1066
SHAPE03975,46.070328,11.141567,1067
SHAPE03975,46.070328,11.141459,1068
SHAPE03975,46.07032,11.141326,1069
SHAPE03975,46.07029,11.140772,1070
SHAPE03975,46.07027,11.140556,1071
SHAPE03975,46.070255,11.140423,1072
SHAPE03975,46.070232,11.140307,1073
SHAPE03975,46.07018,11.140064,1074
SHAPE03975,46.07014,11.139934,1075
SHAPE03975,46.070107,11.139854,1076
SHAPE03975,46.070095,11.139832,1077
SHAPE03975,46.070114,11.139801,1078
SHAPE03975,46.070126,11.139764,1079
SHAPE03975,46.070137,11.139725,1080
SHAPE03975,46.070137,11.139684,1081
SHAPE03975,46.070133,11.139643,1082
SHAPE03975,46.07012,11.139604,1083
SHAPE03975,46.070107,11.139568,1084
SHAPE03975,46.070087,11.139539,1085
SHAPE03975,46.070065,11.139516,1086
SHAPE03975,46.070038,11.1395,1087
SHAPE03975,46.07001,11.139492,1088
SHAPE03975,46.06998,11.139493,1089
SHAPE03975,46.069954,11.139502,1090
SHAPE03975,46.06994,11.139473,1091
SHAPE03975,46.069904,11.1394,1092
SHAPE03975,46.06982,11.139293,1093
SHAPE03975,46.06958,11.139059,1094
SHAPE03975,46.069492,11.138956,1095
SHAPE03975,46.06945,11.13889,1096
SHAPE03975,46.069412,11.138814,1097
SHAPE03975,46.06937,11.138707,1098
SHAPE03975,46.069336,11.138596,1099
SHAPE03975,46.06931,11.138487,1100
SHAPE03975,46.06928,11.138354,1101
SHAPE03975,46.06926,11.138222,1102
SHAPE03975,46.069252,11.138093,1103
SHAPE03975,46.06926,11.137988,1104
SHAPE03975,46.069283,11.137895,1105
SHAPE03975,46.06933,11.137778,1106
SHAPE03975,46.069366,11.137715,1107
SHAPE03975,46.069405,11.137668,1108
SHAPE03975,46.069504,11.137597,1109
SHAPE03975,46.06955,11.137572,1110
SHAPE03975,46.06976,11.137497,1111
SHAPE03975,46.0699,11.137434,1112
SHAPE03975,46.069954,11.137401,1113
SHAPE03975,46.07,11.137355,1114
SHAPE03975,46.07003,11.137314,1115
SHAPE03975,46.070057,11.137268,1116
SHAPE03975,46.070072,11.137229,1117
SHAPE03975,46.070087,11.137189,1118
SHAPE03975,46.0701,11.137126,1119
SHAPE03975,46.070107,11.137059,1120
SHAPE03975,46.070107,11.136999,1121
SHAPE03975,46.070103,11.136944,1122
SHAPE03975,46.070095,11.136889,1123
SHAPE03975,46.07008,11.136845,1124
SHAPE03975,46.070065,11.136802,1125
SHAPE03975,46.07005,11.136767,1126
SHAPE03975,46.07003,11.136737,1127
SHAPE03975,46.07001,11.136709,1128
SHAPE03975,46.069996,11.136687,1129
SHAPE03975,46.069977,11.136667,1130
SHAPE03975,46.069954,11.136648,1131
SHAPE03975,46.06993,11.136633,1132
SHAPE03975,46.069878,11.136607,1133
SHAPE03975,46.069183,11.136453,1134
SHAPE03975,46.069187,11.136407,1135
SHAPE03975,46.06919,11.136321,1136
SHAPE03975,46.06919,11.136321,1137
SHAPE03975,46.069187,11.136407,1138
SHAPE03975,46.069183,11.136453,1139
SHAPE03975,46.069176,11.136451,1140
SHAPE03975,46.069115,11.136438,1141
SHAPE03975,46.069008,11.136416,1142
SHAPE03975,46.068813,11.136375,1143
SHAPE03975,46.068665,11.136345,1144
SHAPE03975,46.068104,11.136235,1145
SHAPE03975,46.06797,11.136216,1146
SHAPE03975,46.06775,11.136215,1147
SHAPE03975,46.067398,11.136266,1148
SHAPE03975,46.066833,11.136331,1149
SHAPE03975,46.066658,11.136356,1150
SHAPE03975,46.066578,11.136359,1151
SHAPE03975,46.066517,11.136337,1152
SHAPE03975,46.06641,11.13629,1153
SHAPE03975,46.06634,11.136185,1154
SHAPE03975,46.066257,11.136037,1155
SHAPE03975,46.066124,11.135824,1156
SHAPE03975,46.066025,11.135639,1157
SHAPE03975,46.065987,11.135551,1158
SHAPE03975,46.065956,11.135453,1159
SHAPE03975,46.065807,11.134718,1160
SHAPE03975,46.065773,11.134454,1161
SHAPE03975,46.065777,11.134287,1162
SHAPE03975,46.065784,11.134163,1163
SHAPE03975,46.06582,11.133886,1164
SHAPE03975,46.065853,11.133751,1165
SHAPE03975,46.06589,11.133684,1166
SHAPE03975,46.065952,11.133623,1167
SHAPE03975,46.066193,11.133495,1168
SHAPE03975,46.066246,11.133463,1169
SHAPE03975,46.066303,11.133401,1170
SHAPE03975,46.066364,11.133279,1171
SHAPE03975,46.06641,11.133091,1172
SHAPE03975,46.066418,11.132989,1173
SHAPE03975,46.066418,11.132881,1174
SHAPE03975,46.066406,11.132743,1175
SHAPE03975,46.066387,11.132429,1176
SHAPE03975,46.066387,11.132306,1177
SHAPE03975,46.066418,11.132128,1178
SHAPE03975,46.066544,11.131834,1179
SHAPE03975,46.066605,11.131645,1180
SHAPE03975,46.066723,11.131361,1181
SHAPE03975,46.06692,11.130895,1182
SHAPE03975,46.067055,11.13058,1183
SHAPE03975,46.06717,11.130403,1184
SHAPE03975,46.06763,11.129753,1185
SHAPE03975,46.06769,11.129688,1186
SHAPE03975,46.067764,11.12961,1187
SHAPE03975,46.06792,11.12946,1188
SHAPE03975,46.0682,11.129304,1189
SHAPE03975,46.068653,11.129066,1190
SHAPE03975,46.06896,11.128897,1191
SHAPE03975,46.069275,11.128736,1192
SHAPE03975,46.06961,11.128553,1193
SHAPE03975,46.06965,11.128522,1194
SHAPE03975,46.0697,11.128485,1195
SHAPE03975,46.069733,11.128446,1196
SHAPE03975,46.069763,11.128394,1197
SHAPE03975,46.069786,11.128338,1198
SHAPE03975,46.0698,11.128267,1199
SHAPE03975,46.069813,11.12818,1200
SHAPE03975,46.06982,11.128085,1201
SHAPE03975,46.06983,11.127917,1202
SHAPE03975,46.069798,11.127899,1203
SHAPE03975,46.069527,11.127773,1204
SHAPE03975,46.069668,11.127936,1205
SHAPE03975,46.069733,11.128078,1206
SHAPE03975,46.069744,11.128256,1207
SHAPE03975,46.069733,11.128323,1208
SHAPE03975,46.069733,11.128323,1209
SHAPE03975,46.069717,11.128394,1210
SHAPE03975,46.06965,11.128522,1211
SHAPE03975,46.0697,11.128485,1212
SHAPE03975,46.069733,11.128446,1213
SHAPE03975,46.069763,11.128394,1214
SHAPE03975,46.069786,11.128338,1215
SHAPE03975,46.0698,11.128267,1216
SHAPE03975,46.069813,11.12818,1217
SHAPE03975,46.06982,11.128085,1218
SHAPE03975,46.06983,11.127917,1219
SHAPE03975,46.069798,11.127899,1220
SHAPE03975,46.069527,11.127773,1221
SHAPE03975,46.069164,11.127656,1222
SHAPE03975,46.069046,11.1276,1223
SHAPE03975,46.06903,11.127593,1224
SHAPE03975,46.069057,11.127509,1225
SHAPE03975,46.069084,11.127435,1226
SHAPE03975,46.06911,11.127371,1227
SHAPE03975,46.06917,11.12732,1228
SHAPE03975,46.069233,11.127326,1229
SHAPE03975,46.06937,11.127388,1230
SHAPE03975,46.069424,11.127398,1231
SHAPE03975,46.069458,11.127392,1232
SHAPE03975,46.069572,11.127302,1233
SHAPE03975,46.06963,11.127284,1234
SHAPE03975,46.069668,11.127285,1235
SHAPE03975,46.069805,11.127316,1236
SHAPE03975,46.06992,11.127329,1237
SHAPE03975,46.06998,11.127309,1238
SHAPE03975,46.070065,11.127234,1239
SHAPE03975,46.070248,11.127061,1240
SHAPE03975,46.070534,11.126796,1241
SHAPE03975,46.07059,11.126752,1242
SHAPE03975,46.070904,11.126624,1243
SHAPE03975,46.071148,11.126475,1244
SHAPE03975,46.071636,11.126153,1245
SHAPE03975,46.071804,11.126022,1246
SHAPE03975,46.071922,11.125931,1247
SHAPE03975,46.071953,11.125902,1248
SHAPE03975,46.071983,11.125863,1249
SHAPE03975,46.07201,11.125799,1250
SHAPE03975,46.072025,11.125746,1251
SHAPE03975,46.072044,11.125662,1252
SHAPE03975,46.072124,11.1252,1253
SHAPE03975,46.07213,11.125175,1254
SHAPE03975,46.072132,11.125168,1255
SHAPE03975,46.072144,11.12508,1256
SHAPE03975,46.07218,11.124915,1257
SHAPE03975,46.07223,11.1248,1258
SHAPE03975,46.072277,11.12467,1259
SHAPE03975,46.072453,11.124124,1260
SHAPE03975,46.072502,11.123969,1261
SHAPE03975,46.07255,11.123805,1262
SHAPE03975,46.072582,11.123718,1263
SHAPE03975,46.07274,11.123216,1264
SHAPE03975,46.073025,11.122311,1265
SHAPE03975,46.07305,11.122234,1266
SHAPE03975,46.073074,11.122164,1267
SHAPE03975,46.073097,11.122097,1268
SHAPE03975,46.073235,11.121681,1269
SHAPE03975,46.073257,11.121611,1270
SHAPE03975,46.07341,11.121161,1271
SHAPE03975,46.073498,11.120897,1272
SHAPE03975,46.073494,11.120835,1273
SHAPE03975,46.073475,11.12076,1274
SHAPE03975,46.073444,11.120714,1275
SHAPE03975,46.073395,11.120672,1276
SHAPE03975,46.072792,11.120269,1277
SHAPE03975,46.07276,11.120244,1278
SHAPE03975,46.07269,11.120191,1279
SHAPE03975,46.072582,11.120125,1280
SHAPE03975,46.072582,11.120125,1281
SHAPE03975,46.072475,11.120068,1282
SHAPE03975,46.07237,11.120052,1283
SHAPE03975,46.072235,11.120033,1284
SHAPE03975,46.07195,11.119844,1285
SHAPE03975,46.071877,11.119789,1286
SHAPE03975,46.071507,11.119497,1287
SHAPE03975,46.071457,11.119494,1288
SHAPE03975,46.07112,11.119544,1289
SHAPE03975,46.07101,11.119562,1290
SHAPE03975,46.07065,11.119629,1291
SHAPE03975,46.070553,11.119548,1292
SHAPE03975,46.070503,11.119469,1293
SHAPE03975,46.070457,11.119332,1294
SHAPE03975,46.070248,11.118614,1295
SHAPE03982,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE03982,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE03982,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE03982,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE03982,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE03982,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE03982,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE03982,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE03982,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE03982,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE03982,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE03982,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE03982,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE03982,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE03982,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE03982,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE03982,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE03982,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE03982,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE03982,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE03982,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE03982,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE03982,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE03982,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE03982,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE03982,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE03982,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE03982,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE03982,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE03982,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE03982,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE03982,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE03982,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE03982,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE03982,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE03982,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE03982,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE03982,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE03982,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE03982,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE03982,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE03982,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE03982,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE03982,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE03982,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE03982,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE03982,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE03982,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE03982,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE03982,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE03982,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE03982,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE03982,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE03982,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE03982,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE03982,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE03982,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE03982,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE03982,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE03982,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE03982,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE03982,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE03982,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE03982,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE03982,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE03982,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE03982,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE03982,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE03982,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE03982,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE03982,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE03982,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE03982,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE03982,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE03982,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE03982,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE03982,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE03982,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE03982,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE03982,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE03982,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE03982,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE03982,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE03982,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE03982,46.418587,11.140655,85
SHAPE03982,46.41852,11.140651,86
SHAPE03982,46.418358,11.140591,87
SHAPE03982,46.418186,11.140485,88
SHAPE03982,46.41796,11.140415,89
SHAPE03982,46.417828,11.14041,90
SHAPE03982,46.417774,11.140412,91
SHAPE03982,46.417534,11.140431,92
SHAPE03982,46.417202,11.140427,93
SHAPE03982,46.417023,11.140394,94
SHAPE03982,46.416794,11.140348,95
SHAPE03982,46.416443,11.14024,96
SHAPE03982,46.41616,11.140161,97
SHAPE03982,46.415802,11.140051,98
SHAPE03982,46.41575,11.140034,99
SHAPE03982,46.415646,11.140002,100
SHAPE03982,46.415646,11.140002,101
SHAPE03982,46.415592,11.139986,102
SHAPE03982,46.415016,11.139816,103
SHAPE03982,46.414963,11.139803,104
SHAPE03982,46.41478,11.139741,105
SHAPE03982,46.4146,11.139724,106
SHAPE03982,46.4144,11.139728,107
SHAPE03982,46.41415,11.139743,108
SHAPE03982,46.41343,11.139738,109
SHAPE03982,46.413097,11.139669,110
SHAPE03982,46.412964,11.139627,111
SHAPE03982,46.412964,11.139627,112
SHAPE03982,46.41266,11.139532,113
SHAPE03982,46.412544,11.139491,114
SHAPE03982,46.41194,11.139283,115
SHAPE03982,46.411808,11.139213,116
SHAPE03982,46.411667,11.139116,117
SHAPE03982,46.411507,11.13898,118
SHAPE03982,46.411285,11.138791,119
SHAPE03982,46.41115,11.138691,120
SHAPE03982,46.41115,11.138666,121
SHAPE03982,46.411148,11.138641,122
SHAPE03982,46.41114,11.13862,123
SHAPE03982,46.411125,11.138602,124
SHAPE03982,46.41111,11.138589,125
SHAPE03982,46.41109,11.138581,126
SHAPE03982,46.41107,11.138581,127
SHAPE03982,46.411053,11.13859,128
SHAPE03982,46.411037,11.138606,129
SHAPE03982,46.411022,11.138628,130
SHAPE03982,46.41097,11.138576,131
SHAPE03982,46.41079,11.138388,132
SHAPE03982,46.41068,11.138183,133
SHAPE03982,46.41048,11.137879,134
SHAPE03982,46.410393,11.137778,135
SHAPE03982,46.410297,11.137713,136
SHAPE03982,46.410156,11.137667,137
SHAPE03982,46.41006,11.137647,138
SHAPE03982,46.409878,11.137623,139
SHAPE03982,46.40955,11.137593,140
SHAPE03982,46.409496,11.13759,141
SHAPE03982,46.409435,11.137566,142
SHAPE03982,46.409348,11.137511,143
SHAPE03982,46.409348,11.137511,144
SHAPE03982,46.409275,11.137479,145
SHAPE03982,46.409172,11.137445,146
SHAPE03982,46.408882,11.137365,147
SHAPE03982,46.408863,11.137362,148
SHAPE03982,46.40855,11.137276,149
SHAPE03982,46.408413,11.137217,150
SHAPE03982,46.408302,11.137154,151
SHAPE03982,46.408268,11.137136,152
SHAPE03982,46.40811,11.137037,153
SHAPE03982,46.407948,11.136957,154
SHAPE03982,46.4079,11.136941,155
SHAPE03982,46.407837,11.136918,156
SHAPE03982,46.40771,11.136923,157
SHAPE03982,46.407475,11.136939,158
SHAPE03982,46.407284,11.136887,159
SHAPE03982,46.40722,11.136858,160
SHAPE03982,46.40722,11.136821,161
SHAPE03982,46.40721,11.136785,162
SHAPE03982,46.407196,11.136755,163
SHAPE03982,46.407173,11.136735,164
SHAPE03982,46.407146,11.136725,165
SHAPE03982,46.40712,11.136729,166
SHAPE03982,46.407097,11.136745,167
SHAPE03982,46.407085,11.136764,168
SHAPE03982,46.407074,11.136786,169
SHAPE03982,46.407066,11.136812,170
SHAPE03982,46.407066,11.136846,171
SHAPE03982,46.40707,11.136877,172
SHAPE03982,46.40708,11.136906,173
SHAPE03982,46.407097,11.136929,174
SHAPE03982,46.40712,11.136943,175
SHAPE03982,46.40694,11.137447,176
SHAPE03982,46.40694,11.137447,177
SHAPE03982,46.406887,11.137597,178
SHAPE03982,46.40681,11.137859,179
SHAPE03982,46.406734,11.137974,180
SHAPE03982,46.406685,11.138024,181
SHAPE03982,46.40663,11.138076,182
SHAPE03982,46.40657,11.138116,183
SHAPE03982,46.40643,11.138186,184
SHAPE03982,46.406265,11.13826,185
SHAPE03982,46.405834,11.138458,186
SHAPE03982,46.40555,11.138696,187
SHAPE03982,46.405525,11.138713,188
SHAPE03982,46.405483,11.138762,189
SHAPE03982,46.405247,11.139039,190
SHAPE03982,46.40512,11.139186,191
SHAPE03982,46.405098,11.139208,192
SHAPE03982,46.40501,11.139295,193
SHAPE03982,46.40492,11.139371,194
SHAPE03982,46.404766,11.139443,195
SHAPE03982,46.404587,11.139489,196
SHAPE03982,46.403496,11.139521,197
SHAPE03982,46.403496,11.139521,198
SHAPE03982,46.403328,11.139525,199
SHAPE03982,46.402306,11.139564,200
SHAPE03982,46.401188,11.139764,201
SHAPE03982,46.40084,11.139829,202
SHAPE03982,46.399418,11.140095,203
SHAPE03982,46.399006,11.14009,204
SHAPE03982,46.39861,11.140019,205
SHAPE03982,46.398384,11.140049,206
SHAPE03982,46.398228,11.140128,207
SHAPE03982,46.397976,11.140437,208
SHAPE03982,46.397915,11.140552,209
SHAPE03982,46.39786,11.140646,210
SHAPE03982,46.397625,11.140964,211
SHAPE03982,46.397533,11.141058,212
SHAPE03982,46.397446,11.141073,213
SHAPE03982,46.397274,11.141012,214
SHAPE03982,46.396603,11.140824,215
SHAPE03982,46.396484,11.140833,216
SHAPE03982,46.396168,11.141045,217
SHAPE03982,46.39526,11.141805,218
SHAPE03982,46.39519,11.14185,219
SHAPE03982,46.395153,11.141878,220
SHAPE03982,46.394997,11.141872,221
SHAPE03982,46.394863,11.14179,222
SHAPE03982,46.394333,11.140515,223
SHAPE03982,46.393997,11.139638,224
SHAPE03982,46.393284,11.138006,225
SHAPE03982,46.39312,11.13771,226
SHAPE03982,46.393024,11.137626,227
SHAPE03982,46.39288,11.137611,228
SHAPE03982,46.392014,11.137693,229
SHAPE03982,46.391766,11.137648,230
SHAPE03982,46.391468,11.137559,231
SHAPE03982,46.391068,11.137365,232
SHAPE03982,46.39071,11.137325,233
SHAPE03982,46.3906,11.137355,234
SHAPE03982,46.390453,11.137338,235
SHAPE03982,46.38996,11.136939,236
SHAPE03982,46.389957,11.136764,237
SHAPE03982,46.389923,11.136603,238
SHAPE03982,46.389923,11.136603,239
SHAPE03982,46.389957,11.136764,240
SHAPE03982,46.38996,11.136939,241
SHAPE03982,46.390453,11.137338,242
SHAPE03982,46.3906,11.137355,243
SHAPE03982,46.39071,11.137325,244
SHAPE03982,46.391068,11.137365,245
SHAPE03982,46.391468,11.137559,246
SHAPE03982,46.391766,11.137648,247
SHAPE03982,46.392014,11.137693,248
SHAPE03982,46.39288,11.137611,249
SHAPE03982,46.393024,11.137626,250
SHAPE03982,46.39312,11.13771,251
SHAPE03982,46.393284,11.138006,252
SHAPE03982,46.393997,11.139638,253
SHAPE03982,46.394333,11.140515,254
SHAPE03982,46.394863,11.14179,255
SHAPE03982,46.395058,11.14232,256
SHAPE03982,46.39515,11.142605,257
SHAPE03982,46.395214,11.142873,258
SHAPE03982,46.395267,11.143221,259
SHAPE03982,46.395287,11.143667,260
SHAPE03982,46.395287,11.143955,261
SHAPE03982,46.395264,11.144139,262
SHAPE03982,46.395256,11.144159,263
SHAPE03982,46.395256,11.144159,264
SHAPE03982,46.395264,11.144139,265
SHAPE03982,46.395287,11.143955,266
SHAPE03982,46.395287,11.143667,267
SHAPE03982,46.395267,11.143221,268
SHAPE03982,46.395214,11.142873,269
SHAPE03982,46.39515,11.142605,270
SHAPE03982,46.395058,11.14232,271
SHAPE03982,46.39506,11.14207,272
SHAPE03982,46.395153,11.141878,273
SHAPE03982,46.39519,11.14185,274
SHAPE03982,46.39526,11.141805,275
SHAPE03982,46.396168,11.141045,276
SHAPE03982,46.396484,11.140833,277
SHAPE03982,46.396603,11.140824,278
SHAPE03982,46.397274,11.141012,279
SHAPE03982,46.397446,11.141073,280
SHAPE03982,46.397533,11.141058,281
SHAPE03982,46.397625,11.140964,282
SHAPE03982,46.39786,11.140646,283
SHAPE03982,46.397915,11.140552,284
SHAPE03982,46.397976,11.140437,285
SHAPE03982,46.398228,11.140128,286
SHAPE03982,46.398384,11.140049,287
SHAPE03982,46.39861,11.140019,288
SHAPE03982,46.399006,11.14009,289
SHAPE03982,46.399418,11.140095,290
SHAPE03982,46.40084,11.139829,291
SHAPE03982,46.401188,11.139764,292
SHAPE03982,46.402306,11.139564,293
SHAPE03982,46.403328,11.139525,294
SHAPE03982,46.404587,11.139489,295
SHAPE03982,46.404766,11.139443,296
SHAPE03982,46.40492,11.139371,297
SHAPE03982,46.40501,11.139295,298
SHAPE03982,46.405098,11.139208,299
SHAPE03982,46.40512,11.139186,300
SHAPE03982,46.405247,11.139039,301
SHAPE03982,46.405483,11.138762,302
SHAPE03982,46.405525,11.138713,303
SHAPE03982,46.40555,11.138696,304
SHAPE03982,46.405834,11.138458,305
SHAPE03982,46.406265,11.13826,306
SHAPE03982,46.40643,11.138186,307
SHAPE03982,46.40657,11.138116,308
SHAPE03982,46.40663,11.138076,309
SHAPE03982,46.406685,11.138024,310
SHAPE03982,46.406734,11.137974,311
SHAPE03982,46.40681,11.137859,312
SHAPE03982,46.406887,11.137597,313
SHAPE03982,46.40712,11.136943,314
SHAPE03982,46.407143,11.136949,315
SHAPE03982,46.40717,11.136941,316
SHAPE03982,46.407192,11.136922,317
SHAPE03982,46.407207,11.136893,318
SHAPE03982,46.40722,11.136858,319
SHAPE03982,46.407284,11.136887,320
SHAPE03982,46.407475,11.136939,321
SHAPE03982,46.40771,11.136923,322
SHAPE03982,46.407837,11.136918,323
SHAPE03982,46.4079,11.136941,324
SHAPE03982,46.407948,11.136957,325
SHAPE03982,46.40811,11.137037,326
SHAPE03982,46.408268,11.137136,327
SHAPE03982,46.408302,11.137154,328
SHAPE03982,46.408413,11.137217,329
SHAPE03982,46.40855,11.137276,330
SHAPE03982,46.408863,11.137362,331
SHAPE03982,46.408882,11.137365,332
SHAPE03982,46.409172,11.137445,333
SHAPE03982,46.409275,11.137479,334
SHAPE03982,46.409348,11.137511,335
SHAPE03982,46.409348,11.137511,336
SHAPE03982,46.409435,11.137566,337
SHAPE03982,46.409496,11.13759,338
SHAPE03982,46.40955,11.137593,339
SHAPE03982,46.409878,11.137623,340
SHAPE03982,46.41006,11.137647,341
SHAPE03982,46.410156,11.137667,342
SHAPE03982,46.410297,11.137713,343
SHAPE03982,46.410393,11.137778,344
SHAPE03982,46.41048,11.137879,345
SHAPE03982,46.41068,11.138183,346
SHAPE03982,46.41079,11.138388,347
SHAPE03982,46.41097,11.138576,348
SHAPE03982,46.411022,11.138628,349
SHAPE03982,46.41102,11.138651,350
SHAPE03982,46.411015,11.138676,351
SHAPE03982,46.411015,11.1387,352
SHAPE03982,46.41102,11.138724,353
SHAPE03982,46.411034,11.13875,354
SHAPE03982,46.41105,11.138769,355
SHAPE03982,46.411068,11.138781,356
SHAPE03982,46.41109,11.138783,357
SHAPE03982,46.41111,11.138775,358
SHAPE03982,46.411125,11.138762,359
SHAPE03982,46.41114,11.138741,360
SHAPE03982,46.411148,11.138718,361
SHAPE03982,46.41115,11.138691,362
SHAPE03982,46.411285,11.138791,363
SHAPE03982,46.411507,11.13898,364
SHAPE03982,46.411667,11.139116,365
SHAPE03982,46.411808,11.139213,366
SHAPE03982,46.41194,11.139283,367
SHAPE03982,46.412544,11.139491,368
SHAPE03982,46.41266,11.139532,369
SHAPE03982,46.412964,11.139627,370
SHAPE03982,46.412964,11.139627,371
SHAPE03982,46.413097,11.139669,372
SHAPE03982,46.41343,11.139738,373
SHAPE03982,46.41415,11.139743,374
SHAPE03982,46.4144,11.139728,375
SHAPE03982,46.4146,11.139724,376
SHAPE03982,46.41478,11.139741,377
SHAPE03982,46.414963,11.139803,378
SHAPE03982,46.415016,11.139816,379
SHAPE03982,46.415592,11.139986,380
SHAPE03982,46.415646,11.140002,381
SHAPE03982,46.415646,11.140002,382
SHAPE03982,46.41575,11.140034,383
SHAPE03982,46.415802,11.140051,384
SHAPE03982,46.41616,11.140161,385
SHAPE03982,46.416443,11.14024,386
SHAPE03982,46.416794,11.140348,387
SHAPE03982,46.417023,11.140394,388
SHAPE03982,46.417202,11.140427,389
SHAPE03982,46.417534,11.140431,390
SHAPE03982,46.417774,11.140412,391
SHAPE03982,46.417828,11.14041,392
SHAPE03982,46.41796,11.140415,393
SHAPE03982,46.418186,11.140485,394
SHAPE03982,46.418358,11.140591,395
SHAPE03982,46.41852,11.140651,396
SHAPE03982,46.418587,11.140655,397
SHAPE03982,46.418613,11.140651,398
SHAPE03982,46.418613,11.140651,399
SHAPE03982,46.418835,11.14062,400
SHAPE03982,46.418945,11.140607,401
SHAPE03982,46.418964,11.140546,402
SHAPE03982,46.41902,11.140378,403
SHAPE03982,46.419064,11.140169,404
SHAPE03982,46.419155,11.139916,405
SHAPE03982,46.419285,11.139557,406
SHAPE03982,46.41937,11.139294,407
SHAPE03982,46.419468,11.139014,408
SHAPE03982,46.419537,11.138824,409
SHAPE03982,46.41958,11.13871,410
SHAPE03982,46.419643,11.138628,411
SHAPE03982,46.41981,11.138463,412
SHAPE03982,46.420166,11.138068,413
SHAPE03982,46.420277,11.137897,414
SHAPE03982,46.420246,11.137475,415
SHAPE03982,46.42022,11.13722,416
SHAPE03982,46.420246,11.137048,417
SHAPE03982,46.420303,11.136883,418
SHAPE03982,46.42036,11.136759,419
SHAPE03982,46.420406,11.136625,420
SHAPE03982,46.42043,11.136475,421
SHAPE03982,46.42043,11.136339,422
SHAPE03982,46.420406,11.136188,423
SHAPE03982,46.420334,11.135877,424
SHAPE03982,46.420284,11.13563,425
SHAPE03982,46.420273,11.135409,426
SHAPE03982,46.420277,11.134916,427
SHAPE03982,46.420242,11.134491,428
SHAPE03982,46.420223,11.134084,429
SHAPE03982,46.42019,11.133474,430
SHAPE03982,46.420155,11.132468,431
SHAPE03982,46.420143,11.132255,432
SHAPE03982,46.42011,11.131788,433
SHAPE03982,46.420063,11.131433,434
SHAPE03982,46.42,11.131121,435
SHAPE03982,46.419918,11.130831,436
SHAPE03982,46.41978,11.130442,437
SHAPE03982,46.419678,11.130205,438
SHAPE03982,46.419548,11.129959,439
SHAPE03982,46.41938,11.12968,440
SHAPE03982,46.419224,11.129457,441
SHAPE03982,46.419044,11.12925,442
SHAPE03982,46.418617,11.128756,443
SHAPE03982,46.418495,11.128609,444
SHAPE03982,46.418095,11.128142,445
SHAPE03982,46.417297,11.127212,446
SHAPE03982,46.41703,11.126916,447
SHAPE03982,46.41696,11.126836,448
SHAPE03982,46.416836,11.126695,449
SHAPE03982,46.416836,11.126695,450
SHAPE03982,46.416817,11.126671,451
SHAPE03982,46.416603,11.12638,452
SHAPE03982,46.416443,11.126134,453
SHAPE03982,46.41634,11.125903,454
SHAPE03982,46.41613,11.125507,455
SHAPE03982,46.41589,11.124987,456
SHAPE03982,46.41558,11.124347,457
SHAPE03982,46.41462,11.122299,458
SHAPE03982,46.41367,11.120312,459
SHAPE03982,46.413414,11.119788,460
SHAPE03982,46.413216,11.119524,461
SHAPE03982,46.412975,11.119268,462
SHAPE03982,46.412746,11.119099,463
SHAPE03982,46.412537,11.118986,464
SHAPE03982,46.411938,11.118774,465
SHAPE03982,46.411594,11.118647,466
SHAPE03982,46.41087,11.118373,467
SHAPE03982,46.41057,11.11827,468
SHAPE03982,46.41022,11.11815,469
SHAPE03982,46.40987,11.118013,470
SHAPE03982,46.40963,11.117933,471
SHAPE03982,46.408802,11.117643,472
SHAPE03982,46.407513,11.117188,473
SHAPE03982,46.407177,11.116994,474
SHAPE03982,46.406895,11.116737,475
SHAPE03982,46.406857,11.116667,476
SHAPE03982,46.406742,11.116462,477
SHAPE03982,46.406612,11.116168,478
SHAPE03982,46.406227,11.114969,479
SHAPE03982,46.406166,11.114778,480
SHAPE03982,46.405815,11.113571,481
SHAPE03982,46.405796,11.113517,482
SHAPE03982,46.40563,11.1131,483
SHAPE03982,46.40542,11.112697,484
SHAPE03982,46.404648,11.111501,485
SHAPE03982,46.403732,11.110136,486
SHAPE03982,46.40335,11.109538,487
SHAPE03982,46.40295,11.108886,488
SHAPE03982,46.402843,11.108626,489
SHAPE03982,46.402775,11.108397,490
SHAPE03982,46.40276,11.108184,491
SHAPE03982,46.40277,11.107917,492
SHAPE03982,46.402836,11.107637,493
SHAPE03982,46.402946,11.107381,494
SHAPE03982,46.40308,11.107158,495
SHAPE03982,46.4034,11.106833,496
SHAPE03982,46.404003,11.106222,497
SHAPE03982,46.404705,11.10551,498
SHAPE03982,46.40501,11.105251,499
SHAPE03982,46.405216,11.105134,500
SHAPE03982,46.405422,11.105071,501
SHAPE03982,46.405655,11.105048,502
SHAPE03982,46.40593,11.105071,503
SHAPE03982,46.407448,11.105302,504
SHAPE03982,46.407536,11.105314,505
SHAPE03982,46.40808,11.105443,506
SHAPE03982,46.408318,11.105492,507
SHAPE03982,46.4087,11.105569,508
SHAPE03982,46.40974,11.105812,509
SHAPE03982,46.410004,11.105891,510
SHAPE03982,46.410164,11.10598,511
SHAPE03982,46.410755,11.106525,512
SHAPE03982,46.41086,11.106599,513
SHAPE03982,46.41093,11.106606,514
SHAPE03982,46.41098,11.106583,515
SHAPE03982,46.411037,11.106517,516
SHAPE03982,46.411057,11.10642,517
SHAPE03982,46.411045,11.10632,518
SHAPE03982,46.411015,11.106242,519
SHAPE03982,46.41071,11.105943,520
SHAPE03982,46.41033,11.105574,521
SHAPE03982,46.410034,11.105219,522
SHAPE03982,46.409824,11.10488,523
SHAPE03982,46.40968,11.104521,524
SHAPE03982,46.4093,11.103428,525
SHAPE03982,46.40894,11.102304,526
SHAPE03982,46.408707,11.101638,527
SHAPE03982,46.408607,11.101434,528
SHAPE03982,46.40849,11.10124,529
SHAPE03982,46.408413,11.101121,530
SHAPE03982,46.407764,11.100142,531
SHAPE03982,46.407608,11.099868,532
SHAPE03982,46.407574,11.099809,533
SHAPE03982,46.40756,11.099721,534
SHAPE03982,46.40756,11.099607,535
SHAPE03982,46.40759,11.099406,536
SHAPE03982,46.40759,11.099324,537
SHAPE03982,46.407566,11.099248,538
SHAPE03982,46.40753,11.099183,539
SHAPE03982,46.407436,11.099096,540
SHAPE03982,46.406662,11.098369,541
SHAPE03982,46.406525,11.098222,542
SHAPE03982,46.406452,11.098123,543
SHAPE03982,46.406384,11.098012,544
SHAPE03982,46.406147,11.097549,545
SHAPE03982,46.405952,11.097108,546
SHAPE03982,46.40563,11.096403,547
SHAPE03982,46.40551,11.096147,548
SHAPE03982,46.405407,11.095899,549
SHAPE03982,46.4051,11.095261,550
SHAPE03982,46.405003,11.095046,551
SHAPE03982,46.404976,11.094921,552
SHAPE03982,46.404964,11.094776,553
SHAPE03982,46.40497,11.094573,554
SHAPE03982,46.405014,11.094369,555
SHAPE03982,46.40505,11.094239,556
SHAPE03982,46.4051,11.094105,557
SHAPE03982,46.405144,11.094025,558
SHAPE03982,46.405205,11.093927,559
SHAPE03982,46.405296,11.093776,560
SHAPE03982,46.405327,11.093683,561
SHAPE03982,46.405354,11.093583,562
SHAPE03982,46.4054,11.093354,563
SHAPE03982,46.405434,11.093203,564
SHAPE03982,46.405457,11.093053,565
SHAPE03982,46.40545,11.092924,566
SHAPE03982,46.40543,11.092812,567
SHAPE03982,46.40541,11.092749,568
SHAPE03982,46.4054,11.092691,569
SHAPE03982,46.405384,11.092635,570
SHAPE03982,46.405357,11.092572,571
SHAPE03982,46.40533,11.092531,572
SHAPE03982,46.405296,11.092485,573
SHAPE03982,46.405216,11.092393,574
SHAPE03982,46.40518,11.09236,575
SHAPE03982,46.40518,11.09236,576
SHAPE03982,46.405163,11.092343,577
SHAPE03982,46.405113,11.092303,578
SHAPE03982,46.40504,11.092259,579
SHAPE03982,46.404694,11.092073,580
SHAPE03982,46.40462,11.092033,581
SHAPE03982,46.404533,11.091977,582
SHAPE03982,46.404434,11.091911,583
SHAPE03982,46.40422,11.09177,584
SHAPE03982,46.404034,11.091692,585
SHAPE03982,46.40388,11.091659,586
SHAPE03982,46.40371,11.091672,587
SHAPE03982,46.403503,11.091697,588
SHAPE03982,46.403458,11.091438,589
SHAPE03982,46.403423,11.09131,590
SHAPE03982,46.403385,11.091208,591
SHAPE03982,46.40335,11.09114,592
SHAPE03982,46.40331,11.091081,593
SHAPE03982,46.40326,11.091047,594
SHAPE03982,46.403152,11.091019,595
SHAPE03982,46.403152,11.090973,596
SHAPE03982,46.40315,11.090847,597
SHAPE03982,46.40314,11.090724,598
SHAPE03982,46.40312,11.090612,599
SHAPE03982,46.403076,11.090489,600
SHAPE03982,46.402985,11.09029,601
SHAPE03982,46.402905,11.090153,602
SHAPE03982,46.402824,11.090058,603
SHAPE03982,46.40245,11.089798,604
SHAPE03982,46.402237,11.089625,605
SHAPE03982,46.401752,11.089364,606
SHAPE03982,46.401466,11.089189,607
SHAPE03982,46.401196,11.088954,608
SHAPE03982,46.400906,11.088964,609
SHAPE03982,46.40075,11.088898,610
SHAPE03982,46.40054,11.088751,611
SHAPE03982,46.400192,11.088509,612
SHAPE03982,46.40007,11.08861,613
SHAPE03982,46.399963,11.088788,614
SHAPE03982,46.399895,11.088909,615
SHAPE03982,46.399773,11.089054,616
SHAPE03982,46.39972,11.089054,617
SHAPE03982,46.399635,11.089011,618
SHAPE03982,46.39931,11.088616,619
SHAPE03982,46.399105,11.088367,620
SHAPE03982,46.39895,11.088199,621
SHAPE03982,46.39857,11.087834,622
SHAPE03982,46.398388,11.087672,623
SHAPE03982,46.398182,11.087584,624
SHAPE03982,46.39799,11.087554,625
SHAPE03982,46.397655,11.087516,626
SHAPE03982,46.397343,11.087453,627
SHAPE03982,46.397114,11.08741,628
SHAPE03982,46.396664,11.087195,629
SHAPE03982,46.396423,11.087043,630
SHAPE03982,46.39622,11.087069,631
SHAPE03982,46.39606,11.087129,632
SHAPE03982,46.395996,11.087205,633
SHAPE03982,46.395874,11.087564,634
SHAPE03982,46.395706,11.087827,635
SHAPE03982,46.395596,11.08792,636
SHAPE03982,46.395424,11.087937,637
SHAPE03982,46.39532,11.088006,638
SHAPE03982,46.395214,11.088212,639
SHAPE03982,46.394955,11.089,640
SHAPE03982,46.39486,11.089163,641
SHAPE03982,46.394726,11.0893,642
SHAPE03982,46.39461,11.089446,643
SHAPE03982,46.394493,11.089695,644
SHAPE03982,46.39437,11.089892,645
SHAPE03982,46.394287,11.089978,646
SHAPE03982,46.39416,11.089927,647
SHAPE03982,46.39388,11.089482,648
SHAPE03982,46.393826,11.089386,649
SHAPE03982,46.39357,11.087961,650
SHAPE03982,46.39359,11.087635,651
SHAPE03982,46.393707,11.086966,652
SHAPE03982,46.393806,11.086554,653
SHAPE03982,46.393925,11.086262,654
SHAPE03982,46.393986,11.08603,655
SHAPE03982,46.393967,11.08585,656
SHAPE03982,46.393925,11.085652,657
SHAPE03982,46.393814,11.085524,658
SHAPE03982,46.393154,11.085206,659
SHAPE03982,46.392982,11.085077,660
SHAPE03982,46.392647,11.084579,661
SHAPE03982,46.392487,11.084511,662
SHAPE03982,46.392284,11.084528,663
SHAPE03982,46.39164,11.084665,664
SHAPE03982,46.391464,11.084665,665
SHAPE03982,46.391293,11.084614,666
SHAPE03982,46.391136,11.084519,667
SHAPE03982,46.390934,11.084348,668
SHAPE03982,46.39076,11.084279,669
SHAPE03982,46.3906,11.084228,670
SHAPE03982,46.390194,11.084236,671
SHAPE03982,46.39006,11.084099,672
SHAPE03982,46.389194,11.082915,673
SHAPE03982,46.387966,11.082368,674
SHAPE03982,46.387733,11.08231,675
SHAPE03982,46.387146,11.082229,676
SHAPE03982,46.387035,11.082194,677
SHAPE03982,46.386917,11.0821,678
SHAPE03982,46.385902,11.080733,679
SHAPE03982,46.38577,11.080605,680
SHAPE03982,46.385567,11.080505,681
SHAPE03982,46.385418,11.080523,682
SHAPE03982,46.385265,11.080514,683
SHAPE03982,46.384777,11.079866,684
SHAPE03982,46.38465,11.079738,685
SHAPE03982,46.384468,11.079678,686
SHAPE03982,46.3843,11.079716,687
SHAPE03982,46.383945,11.079892,688
SHAPE03982,46.383762,11.079935,689
SHAPE03982,46.383682,11.079924,690
SHAPE03982,46.38359,11.079909,691
SHAPE03982,46.383312,11.079762,692
SHAPE03982,46.383,11.079594,693
SHAPE03982,46.382805,11.07949,694
SHAPE03982,46.382465,11.079309,695
SHAPE03982,46.38223,11.079164,696
SHAPE03982,46.38187,11.078717,697
SHAPE03982,46.381516,11.078266,698
SHAPE03982,46.380695,11.077562,699
SHAPE03982,46.380436,11.077356,700
SHAPE03982,46.38019,11.07718,701
SHAPE03982,46.379807,11.07704,702
SHAPE03982,46.37958,11.076948,703
SHAPE03982,46.37884,11.076674,704
SHAPE03982,46.37871,11.076628,705
SHAPE03982,46.378345,11.076498,706
SHAPE03982,46.378246,11.076462,707
SHAPE03982,46.37789,11.076337,708
SHAPE03982,46.377693,11.076348,709
SHAPE03982,46.37762,11.076353,710
SHAPE03982,46.377274,11.076402,711
SHAPE03982,46.377144,11.076401,712
SHAPE03982,46.377003,11.076324,713
SHAPE03982,46.376884,11.076237,714
SHAPE03982,46.37674,11.076125,715
SHAPE03982,46.3767,11.076116,716
SHAPE03982,46.376583,11.076082,717
SHAPE03982,46.376015,11.07602,718
SHAPE03982,46.37578,11.075983,719
SHAPE03982,46.37578,11.075983,720
SHAPE03982,46.375713,11.075973,721
SHAPE03982,46.37553,11.075968,722
SHAPE03982,46.375423,11.075975,723
SHAPE03982,46.37521,11.075625,724
SHAPE03982,46.37502,11.075197,725
SHAPE03982,46.37485,11.074753,726
SHAPE03982,46.374767,11.074593,727
SHAPE03982,46.37458,11.074389,728
SHAPE03982,46.37451,11.074235,729
SHAPE03982,46.374493,11.074096,730
SHAPE03982,46.37446,11.073697,731
SHAPE03982,46.374474,11.073297,732
SHAPE03982,46.374603,11.073029,733
SHAPE03982,46.374767,11.072709,734
SHAPE03982,46.37477,11.072182,735
SHAPE03982,46.374744,11.071867,736
SHAPE03982,46.374683,11.071128,737
SHAPE03982,46.374733,11.07064,738
SHAPE03982,46.37479,11.070223,739
SHAPE03982,46.374737,11.069771,740
SHAPE03982,46.374474,11.069753,741
SHAPE03982,46.374462,11.069707,742
SHAPE03982,46.37446,11.069686,743
SHAPE03982,46.37446,11.069686,744
SHAPE03982,46.374462,11.069707,745
SHAPE03982,46.374474,11.069753,746
SHAPE03982,46.3732,11.069667,747
SHAPE03982,46.372986,11.069654,748
SHAPE03982,46.37291,11.06965,749
SHAPE03982,46.372868,11.069647,750
SHAPE03982,46.371815,11.069574,751
SHAPE03982,46.371773,11.069571,752
SHAPE03982,46.371563,11.069559,753
SHAPE03982,46.370647,11.069505,754
SHAPE03982,46.370274,11.069593,755
SHAPE03982,46.369385,11.069976,756
SHAPE03982,46.369385,11.069976,757
SHAPE03982,46.36934,11.069995,758
SHAPE03982,46.36902,11.070141,759
SHAPE03982,46.36869,11.070287,760
SHAPE03982,46.36852,11.070447,761
SHAPE03982,46.36836,11.070643,762
SHAPE03982,46.36826,11.07085,763
SHAPE03982,46.368176,11.071072,764
SHAPE03982,46.368134,11.071295,765
SHAPE03982,46.36813,11.071431,766
SHAPE03982,46.368187,11.071564,767
SHAPE03982,46.36841,11.07179,768
SHAPE03982,46.36898,11.072575,769
SHAPE03982,46.369225,11.073138,770
SHAPE03982,46.36921,11.073334,771
SHAPE03982,46.368893,11.07363,772
SHAPE03982,46.368816,11.073784,773
SHAPE03982,46.36882,11.073874,774
SHAPE03982,46.368893,11.0741,775
SHAPE03982,46.36926,11.074845,776
SHAPE03982,46.369358,11.075012,777
SHAPE03982,46.36942,11.075147,778
SHAPE03982,46.369442,11.075232,779
SHAPE03982,46.369457,11.075285,780
SHAPE03982,46.36944,11.075382,781
SHAPE03982,46.369377,11.075479,782
SHAPE03982,46.369225,11.075607,783
SHAPE03982,46.369102,11.075656,784
SHAPE03982,46.36899,11.075632,785
SHAPE03982,46.368816,11.075526,786
SHAPE03982,46.368652,11.075379,787
SHAPE03982,46.36792,11.07442,788
SHAPE03982,46.367744,11.074215,789
SHAPE03982,46.36764,11.074135,790
SHAPE03982,46.36734,11.073968,791
SHAPE03982,46.367138,11.073848,792
SHAPE03982,46.36695,11.073771,793
SHAPE03982,46.36683,11.073755,794
SHAPE03982,46.36673,11.07382,795
SHAPE03982,46.36665,11.073936,796
SHAPE03982,46.36637,11.074352,797
SHAPE03982,46.366116,11.074647,798
SHAPE03982,46.366043,11.074568,799
SHAPE03982,46.365993,11.074515,800
SHAPE03982,46.365803,11.07432,801
SHAPE03982,46.365723,11.074227,802
SHAPE03982,46.365723,11.074227,803
SHAPE03982,46.365566,11.074041,804
SHAPE03982,46.365353,11.073699,805
SHAPE03982,46.365334,11.073668,806
SHAPE03982,46.365246,11.073519,807
SHAPE03982,46.36508,11.073712,808
SHAPE03982,46.36492,11.074016,809
SHAPE03982,46.364883,11.074151,810
SHAPE03982,46.36475,11.074675,811
SHAPE03982,46.36469,11.07481,812
SHAPE03982,46.36472,11.075097,813
SHAPE03982,46.36478,11.075748,814
SHAPE03982,46.36479,11.076049,815
SHAPE03982,46.36477,11.076259,816
SHAPE03982,46.364727,11.076482,817
SHAPE03982,46.364647,11.076796,818
SHAPE03982,46.364574,11.076966,819
SHAPE03982,46.364483,11.077046,820
SHAPE03982,46.364388,11.077109,821
SHAPE03982,46.364296,11.077151,822
SHAPE03982,46.3642,11.077171,823
SHAPE03982,46.363934,11.077169,824
SHAPE03982,46.363873,11.077163,825
SHAPE03982,46.36381,11.077138,826
SHAPE03982,46.36371,11.077046,827
SHAPE03982,46.363167,11.076012,828
SHAPE03982,46.362812,11.075405,829
SHAPE03982,46.36272,11.075287,830
SHAPE03982,46.36261,11.0752,831
SHAPE03982,46.362484,11.075139,832
SHAPE03982,46.362343,11.07509,833
SHAPE03982,46.362186,11.075042,834
SHAPE03982,46.362083,11.074986,835
SHAPE03982,46.361942,11.07489,836
SHAPE03982,46.361446,11.074383,837
SHAPE03982,46.361347,11.074299,838
SHAPE03982,46.361225,11.07424,839
SHAPE03982,46.360535,11.074051,840
SHAPE03982,46.36042,11.074021,841
SHAPE03982,46.360332,11.074,842
SHAPE03982,46.360146,11.073941,843
SHAPE03982,46.360012,11.073883,844
SHAPE03982,46.35988,11.07376,845
SHAPE03982,46.359783,11.07367,846
SHAPE03982,46.359688,11.073556,847
SHAPE03982,46.359615,11.073435,848
SHAPE03982,46.359535,11.073272,849
SHAPE03982,46.35948,11.07311,850
SHAPE03982,46.359444,11.072948,851
SHAPE03982,46.35943,11.072816,852
SHAPE03982,46.359436,11.072684,853
SHAPE03982,46.359455,11.072536,854
SHAPE03982,46.35948,11.072427,855
SHAPE03982,46.3595,11.072261,856
SHAPE03982,46.35951,11.072032,857
SHAPE03982,46.3595,11.071808,858
SHAPE03982,46.35948,11.071644,859
SHAPE03982,46.359447,11.071507,860
SHAPE03982,46.3594,11.071403,861
SHAPE03982,46.35933,11.071334,862
SHAPE03982,46.359234,11.071278,863
SHAPE03982,46.358963,11.071045,864
SHAPE03982,46.35864,11.070745,865
SHAPE03982,46.358448,11.070573,866
SHAPE03982,46.358276,11.0704,867
SHAPE03982,46.35807,11.070117,868
SHAPE03982,46.357925,11.069962,869
SHAPE03982,46.357727,11.069785,870
SHAPE03982,46.35702,11.069031,871
SHAPE03982,46.356903,11.068933,872
SHAPE03982,46.356754,11.068856,873
SHAPE03982,46.35654,11.068779,874
SHAPE03982,46.356117,11.06868,875
SHAPE03982,46.35603,11.068664,876
SHAPE03982,46.355587,11.068584,877
SHAPE03982,46.35517,11.068522,878
SHAPE03982,46.354336,11.068452,879
SHAPE03982,46.354168,11.068417,880
SHAPE03982,46.353973,11.068345,881
SHAPE03982,46.353783,11.06825,882
SHAPE03982,46.35324,11.06789,883
SHAPE03982,46.352802,11.067585,884
SHAPE03982,46.352432,11.067275,885
SHAPE03982,46.352234,11.067106,886
SHAPE03982,46.350964,11.066031,887
SHAPE03982,46.350826,11.065929,888
SHAPE03982,46.350685,11.065863,889
SHAPE03982,46.350468,11.065775,890
SHAPE03982,46.35043,11.065758,891
SHAPE03982,46.350136,11.06566,892
SHAPE03982,46.349552,11.065467,893
SHAPE03982,46.34949,11.065447,894
SHAPE03982,46.349182,11.065343,895
SHAPE03982,46.34888,11.065301,896
SHAPE03982,46.34858,11.065301,897
SHAPE03982,46.34839,11.065259,898
SHAPE03982,46.348244,11.065175,899
SHAPE03982,46.348095,11.065067,900
SHAPE03982,46.347656,11.064714,901
SHAPE03982,46.34751,11.064596,902
SHAPE03982,46.347214,11.064373,903
SHAPE03982,46.34716,11.064343,904
SHAPE03982,46.3471,11.06432,905
SHAPE03982,46.346996,11.064292,906
SHAPE03982,46.346134,11.064178,907
SHAPE03982,46.34595,11.064157,908
SHAPE03982,46.3459,11.06416,909
SHAPE03982,46.345802,11.064167,910
SHAPE03982,46.34561,11.064215,911
SHAPE03982,46.34498,11.064414,912
SHAPE03982,46.344856,11.064431,913
SHAPE03982,46.344738,11.064427,914
SHAPE03982,46.34454,11.06436,915
SHAPE03982,46.34431,11.064206,916
SHAPE03982,46.344074,11.063982,917
SHAPE03982,46.34391,11.063782,918
SHAPE03982,46.343792,11.063675,919
SHAPE03982,46.343487,11.063506,920
SHAPE03982,46.342987,11.063246,921
SHAPE03982,46.342655,11.063066,922
SHAPE03982,46.342194,11.062803,923
SHAPE03982,46.342014,11.062708,924
SHAPE03982,46.341827,11.062639,925
SHAPE03982,46.34169,11.062606,926
SHAPE03982,46.34155,11.062589,927
SHAPE03982,46.34138,11.062598,928
SHAPE03982,46.341194,11.062622,929
SHAPE03982,46.34101,11.06266,930
SHAPE03982,46.34084,11.062707,931
SHAPE03982,46.34076,11.062733,932
SHAPE03982,46.34051,11.062814,933
SHAPE03982,46.34023,11.062898,934
SHAPE03982,46.340096,11.062926,935
SHAPE03982,46.33986,11.062926,936
SHAPE03982,46.33969,11.06292,937
SHAPE03982,46.3396,11.062917,938
SHAPE03982,46.33926,11.062895,939
SHAPE03982,46.339153,11.062907,940
SHAPE03982,46.339058,11.062953,941
SHAPE03982,46.338974,11.063021,942
SHAPE03982,46.338917,11.063101,943
SHAPE03982,46.33887,11.063224,944
SHAPE03982,46.338844,11.063417,945
SHAPE03982,46.338844,11.063617,946
SHAPE03982,46.33884,11.063785,947
SHAPE03982,46.33883,11.063924,948
SHAPE03982,46.33879,11.064075,949
SHAPE03982,46.33873,11.064169,950
SHAPE03982,46.33869,11.064208,951
SHAPE03982,46.338596,11.064249,952
SHAPE03982,46.338505,11.064221,953
SHAPE03982,46.33843,11.064166,954
SHAPE03982,46.33837,11.064108,955
SHAPE03982,46.338173,11.06387,956
SHAPE03982,46.338017,11.063597,957
SHAPE03982,46.33798,11.063494,958
SHAPE03982,46.33797,11.063459,959
SHAPE03982,46.337967,11.063427,960
SHAPE03982,46.33777,11.063148,961
SHAPE03982,46.33765,11.062986,962
SHAPE03982,46.337666,11.062907,963
SHAPE03984,46.416164,11.208277,1
SHAPE03984,46.416195,11.20824,2
SHAPE03984,46.416294,11.208055,3
SHAPE03984,46.41636,11.207925,4
SHAPE03984,46.41649,11.207674,5
SHAPE03984,46.41668,11.207291,6
SHAPE03984,46.416763,11.207373,7
SHAPE03984,46.416813,11.207253,8
SHAPE03984,46.416893,11.207134,9
SHAPE03984,46.41697,11.20706,10
SHAPE03984,46.41701,11.207029,11
SHAPE03984,46.417118,11.20696,12
SHAPE03984,46.417263,11.206848,13
SHAPE03984,46.417336,11.206765,14
SHAPE03984,46.417393,11.206682,15
SHAPE03984,46.417446,11.206596,16
SHAPE03984,46.41754,11.206429,17
SHAPE03984,46.417744,11.206075,18
SHAPE03984,46.417835,11.205905,19
SHAPE03984,46.417934,11.205682,20
SHAPE03984,46.41799,11.205515,21
SHAPE03984,46.418076,11.205242,22
SHAPE03984,46.41816,11.204954,23
SHAPE03984,46.418224,11.204775,24
SHAPE03984,46.418285,11.204634,25
SHAPE03984,46.418285,11.204634,26
SHAPE03984,46.418327,11.204544,27
SHAPE03984,46.418575,11.204062,28
SHAPE03984,46.41866,11.203881,29
SHAPE03984,46.418694,11.203767,30
SHAPE03984,46.41871,11.203632,31
SHAPE03984,46.41872,11.203465,32
SHAPE03984,46.4187,11.203073,33
SHAPE03984,46.41873,11.202809,34
SHAPE03984,46.41879,11.202567,35
SHAPE03984,46.418884,11.202247,36
SHAPE03984,46.41891,11.202122,37
SHAPE03984,46.418922,11.202021,38
SHAPE03984,46.418926,11.201909,39
SHAPE03984,46.418865,11.201864,40
SHAPE03984,46.418804,11.201848,41
SHAPE03984,46.418774,11.20187,42
SHAPE03984,46.418728,11.20183,43
SHAPE03984,46.41871,11.201782,44
SHAPE03984,46.418694,11.201712,45
SHAPE03984,46.418694,11.201454,46
SHAPE03984,46.41868,11.201307,47
SHAPE03984,46.418575,11.200871,48
SHAPE03984,46.418488,11.200277,49
SHAPE03984,46.418373,11.199964,50
SHAPE03984,46.418144,11.199572,51
SHAPE03984,46.417755,11.198893,52
SHAPE03984,46.417637,11.198524,53
SHAPE03984,46.41758,11.198238,54
SHAPE03984,46.417606,11.197969,55
SHAPE03984,46.417713,11.197719,56
SHAPE03984,46.41778,11.197467,57
SHAPE03984,46.417778,11.197275,58
SHAPE03984,46.41774,11.197104,59
SHAPE03984,46.41769,11.196909,60
SHAPE03984,46.417583,11.196484,61
SHAPE03984,46.41748,11.196146,62
SHAPE03984,46.41736,11.195965,63
SHAPE03984,46.41714,11.195708,64
SHAPE03984,46.417034,11.195529,65
SHAPE03984,46.416958,11.195242,66
SHAPE03984,46.416916,11.194927,67
SHAPE03984,46.4169,11.194596,68
SHAPE03984,46.416885,11.194327,69
SHAPE03984,46.416855,11.194192,70
SHAPE03984,46.416805,11.194068,71
SHAPE03984,46.416744,11.193954,72
SHAPE03984,46.416637,11.19383,73
SHAPE03984,46.41635,11.193533,74
SHAPE03984,46.416256,11.193381,75
SHAPE03984,46.416218,11.193229,76
SHAPE03984,46.41621,11.193043,77
SHAPE03984,46.416233,11.192472,78
SHAPE03984,46.416187,11.192229,79
SHAPE03984,46.415913,11.191393,80
SHAPE03984,46.415543,11.190282,81
SHAPE03984,46.415398,11.189787,82
SHAPE03984,46.415165,11.189294,83
SHAPE03984,46.415005,11.189081,84
SHAPE03984,46.41491,11.188914,85
SHAPE03984,46.414833,11.188671,86
SHAPE03984,46.41477,11.188158,87
SHAPE03984,46.414722,11.187993,88
SHAPE03984,46.414577,11.187652,89
SHAPE03984,46.4145,11.187435,90
SHAPE03984,46.41445,11.187169,91
SHAPE03984,46.414444,11.186886,92
SHAPE03984,46.414494,11.186585,93
SHAPE03984,46.41445,11.18566,94
SHAPE03984,46.414425,11.185206,95
SHAPE03984,46.414383,11.185084,96
SHAPE03984,46.414383,11.185084,97
SHAPE03984,46.414364,11.185033,98
SHAPE03984,46.414234,11.184663,99
SHAPE03984,46.41412,11.183529,100
SHAPE03984,46.41408,11.183284,101
SHAPE03984,46.41413,11.182707,102
SHAPE03984,46.414177,11.182524,103
SHAPE03984,46.414288,11.182389,104
SHAPE03984,46.414436,11.182307,105
SHAPE03984,46.414562,11.182232,106
SHAPE03984,46.414627,11.182052,107
SHAPE03984,46.41467,11.181811,108
SHAPE03984,46.414703,11.18119,109
SHAPE03984,46.41474,11.180437,110
SHAPE03984,46.41474,11.180437,111
SHAPE03984,46.414757,11.180183,112
SHAPE03984,46.414776,11.179883,113
SHAPE03984,46.4148,11.179462,114
SHAPE03984,46.414864,11.179029,115
SHAPE03984,46.41496,11.178404,116
SHAPE03984,46.414997,11.178158,117
SHAPE03984,46.415104,11.177801,118
SHAPE03984,46.41523,11.177569,119
SHAPE03984,46.415405,11.177412,120
SHAPE03984,46.41579,11.177105,121
SHAPE03984,46.416008,11.176943,122
SHAPE03984,46.416225,11.176792,123
SHAPE03984,46.41626,11.176791,124
SHAPE03984,46.41626,11.176791,125
SHAPE03984,46.41633,11.176788,126
SHAPE03984,46.416653,11.176874,127
SHAPE03984,46.41688,11.176902,128
SHAPE03984,46.416958,11.176876,129
SHAPE03984,46.417114,11.1768,130
SHAPE03984,46.417408,11.176679,131
SHAPE03984,46.41753,11.176679,132
SHAPE03984,46.41769,11.176764,133
SHAPE03984,46.41788,11.176962,134
SHAPE03984,46.418167,11.177345,135
SHAPE03984,46.41831,11.177498,136
SHAPE03984,46.41849,11.177768,137
SHAPE03984,46.41858,11.177999,138
SHAPE03984,46.41864,11.1781,139
SHAPE03984,46.41869,11.178128,140
SHAPE03984,46.418762,11.178154,141
SHAPE03984,46.41885,11.178021,142
SHAPE03984,46.418903,11.17791,143
SHAPE03984,46.418915,11.177759,144
SHAPE03984,46.41889,11.177049,145
SHAPE03984,46.418903,11.176807,146
SHAPE03984,46.419033,11.176537,147
SHAPE03984,46.419155,11.176115,148
SHAPE03984,46.41928,11.175961,149
SHAPE03984,46.419212,11.175669,150
SHAPE03984,46.41932,11.175869,151
SHAPE03984,46.41932,11.175869,152
SHAPE03984,46.419212,11.175669,153
SHAPE03984,46.419083,11.175212,154
SHAPE03984,46.41902,11.175031,155
SHAPE03984,46.41877,11.17463,156
SHAPE03984,46.41861,11.174433,157
SHAPE03984,46.418415,11.174114,158
SHAPE03984,46.41833,11.173848,159
SHAPE03984,46.418278,11.173616,160
SHAPE03984,46.41826,11.173382,161
SHAPE03984,46.418266,11.173144,162
SHAPE03984,46.41835,11.172792,163
SHAPE03984,46.418396,11.172509,164
SHAPE03984,46.41842,11.171951,165
SHAPE03984,46.418365,11.171556,166
SHAPE03984,46.418274,11.171368,167
SHAPE03984,46.418156,11.171222,168
SHAPE03984,46.417614,11.170717,169
SHAPE03984,46.417526,11.17058,170
SHAPE03984,46.417496,11.170425,171
SHAPE03984,46.41749,11.170134,172
SHAPE03984,46.417545,11.169904,173
SHAPE03984,46.417828,11.169459,174
SHAPE03984,46.417927,11.169296,175
SHAPE03984,46.417973,11.169142,176
SHAPE03984,46.41802,11.168974,177
SHAPE03984,46.41802,11.168776,178
SHAPE03984,46.4179,11.168307,179
SHAPE03984,46.41787,11.168009,180
SHAPE03984,46.417915,11.167803,181
SHAPE03984,46.417988,11.167648,182
SHAPE03984,46.418003,11.167477,183
SHAPE03984,46.418,11.167322,184
SHAPE03984,46.41796,11.167126,185
SHAPE03984,46.41791,11.166965,186
SHAPE03984,46.417854,11.16683,187
SHAPE03984,46.417744,11.166646,188
SHAPE03984,46.417587,11.166406,189
SHAPE03984,46.417507,11.166279,190
SHAPE03984,46.417496,11.166243,191
SHAPE03984,46.417496,11.166243,192
SHAPE03984,46.41746,11.166156,193
SHAPE03984,46.417454,11.166134,194
SHAPE03984,46.41748,11.166076,195
SHAPE03984,46.41749,11.166072,196
SHAPE03984,46.417572,11.166026,197
SHAPE03984,46.417538,11.165896,198
SHAPE03984,46.417526,11.165771,199
SHAPE03984,46.417522,11.165611,200
SHAPE03984,46.417534,11.165524,201
SHAPE03984,46.417545,11.165421,202
SHAPE03984,46.41757,11.16528,203
SHAPE03984,46.417637,11.16508,204
SHAPE03984,46.4177,11.164977,205
SHAPE03984,46.4178,11.164876,206
SHAPE03984,46.417877,11.16482,207
SHAPE03984,46.417988,11.164793,208
SHAPE03984,46.41822,11.164823,209
SHAPE03984,46.41845,11.164838,210
SHAPE03984,46.418644,11.16482,211
SHAPE03984,46.418743,11.164746,212
SHAPE03984,46.418842,11.164654,213
SHAPE03984,46.418938,11.164527,214
SHAPE03984,46.419014,11.16437,215
SHAPE03984,46.419075,11.164142,216
SHAPE03984,46.41912,11.163906,217
SHAPE03984,46.41914,11.16351,218
SHAPE03984,46.419132,11.163307,219
SHAPE03984,46.419132,11.163146,220
SHAPE03984,46.419167,11.162983,221
SHAPE03984,46.41925,11.162868,222
SHAPE03984,46.419537,11.162472,223
SHAPE03984,46.419693,11.162298,224
SHAPE03984,46.419823,11.162221,225
SHAPE03984,46.419994,11.162225,226
SHAPE03984,46.420128,11.162221,227
SHAPE03984,46.420216,11.162209,228
SHAPE03984,46.420315,11.162097,229
SHAPE03984,46.4204,11.161863,230
SHAPE03984,46.420475,11.161429,231
SHAPE03984,46.420525,11.161273,232
SHAPE03984,46.42061,11.161154,233
SHAPE03984,46.420677,11.161098,234
SHAPE03984,46.42105,11.160981,235
SHAPE03984,46.421165,11.160957,236
SHAPE03984,46.421257,11.160963,237
SHAPE03984,46.421608,11.161114,238
SHAPE03984,46.4217,11.161134,239
SHAPE03984,46.4218,11.161114,240
SHAPE03984,46.422,11.160947,241
SHAPE03984,46.42212,11.160873,242
SHAPE03984,46.422215,11.160847,243
SHAPE03984,46.4225,11.160842,244
SHAPE03984,46.42262,11.16081,245
SHAPE03984,46.422726,11.160726,246
SHAPE03984,46.42296,11.160442,247
SHAPE03984,46.42311,11.16033,248
SHAPE03984,46.423485,11.160198,249
SHAPE03984,46.423744,11.160123,250
SHAPE03984,46.423985,11.160113,251
SHAPE03984,46.424202,11.160161,252
SHAPE03984,46.42456,11.160297,253
SHAPE03984,46.425034,11.160298,254
SHAPE03984,46.425323,11.160293,255
SHAPE03984,46.425518,11.160228,256
SHAPE03984,46.425755,11.160048,257
SHAPE03984,46.426052,11.159642,258
SHAPE03984,46.42626,11.15933,259
SHAPE03984,46.42626,11.15933,260
SHAPE03984,46.426376,11.159164,261
SHAPE03984,46.42656,11.158866,262
SHAPE03984,46.426754,11.158428,263
SHAPE03984,46.42697,11.158012,264
SHAPE03984,46.427185,11.157808,265
SHAPE03984,46.428288,11.157088,266
SHAPE03984,46.428463,11.15703,267
SHAPE03984,46.42865,11.156997,268
SHAPE03984,46.4288,11.156935,269
SHAPE03984,46.429012,11.156789,270
SHAPE03984,46.429203,11.156696,271
SHAPE03984,46.42941,11.156677,272
SHAPE03984,46.429565,11.156702,273
SHAPE03984,46.42974,11.156724,274
SHAPE03984,46.429813,11.156719,275
SHAPE03984,46.42985,11.156693,276
SHAPE03984,46.429882,11.156643,277
SHAPE03984,46.429893,11.156584,278
SHAPE03984,46.429893,11.156519,279
SHAPE03984,46.42988,11.156465,280
SHAPE03984,46.42986,11.156419,281
SHAPE03984,46.429794,11.156348,282
SHAPE03984,46.429565,11.156145,283
SHAPE03984,46.428833,11.155431,284
SHAPE03984,46.428486,11.155068,285
SHAPE03984,46.42844,11.154996,286
SHAPE03984,46.42825,11.154662,287
SHAPE03984,46.42817,11.154568,288
SHAPE03984,46.428043,11.15448,289
SHAPE03984,46.42796,11.154439,290
SHAPE03984,46.427902,11.154412,291
SHAPE03984,46.42766,11.154385,292
SHAPE03984,46.42766,11.154385,293
SHAPE03984,46.4276,11.154378,294
SHAPE03984,46.427315,11.154365,295
SHAPE03984,46.427116,11.154261,296
SHAPE03984,46.42669,11.153878,297
SHAPE03984,46.426304,11.153482,298
SHAPE03984,46.426098,11.153304,299
SHAPE03984,46.425846,11.15321,300
SHAPE03984,46.42532,11.153123,301
SHAPE03984,46.42501,11.152977,302
SHAPE03984,46.42486,11.152831,303
SHAPE03984,46.424473,11.152121,304
SHAPE03984,46.424297,11.151791,305
SHAPE03984,46.424232,11.151607,306
SHAPE03984,46.424183,11.151452,307
SHAPE03984,46.424183,11.151452,308
SHAPE03984,46.424103,11.151199,309
SHAPE03984,46.424023,11.151031,310
SHAPE03984,46.423927,11.150887,311
SHAPE03984,46.42384,11.150761,312
SHAPE03984,46.42383,11.150733,313
SHAPE03984,46.42358,11.150366,314
SHAPE03984,46.423042,11.14957,315
SHAPE03984,46.423,11.14951,316
SHAPE03984,46.42298,11.149474,317
SHAPE03984,46.42268,11.148983,318
SHAPE03984,46.422512,11.148718,319
SHAPE03984,46.42237,11.148588,320
SHAPE03984,46.422226,11.148497,321
SHAPE03984,46.422092,11.148417,322
SHAPE03984,46.422054,11.148393,323
SHAPE03984,46.421783,11.148222,324
SHAPE03984,46.420956,11.14747,325
SHAPE03984,46.420666,11.147223,326
SHAPE03984,46.420265,11.147011,327
SHAPE03984,46.419853,11.146809,328
SHAPE03984,46.419666,11.146701,329
SHAPE03984,46.419666,11.146701,330
SHAPE03984,46.419853,11.146809,331
SHAPE03984,46.420265,11.147011,332
SHAPE03984,46.420666,11.147223,333
SHAPE03984,46.420956,11.14747,334
SHAPE03984,46.421783,11.148222,335
SHAPE03984,46.422054,11.148393,336
SHAPE03984,46.422092,11.148417,337
SHAPE03984,46.422226,11.148497,338
SHAPE03984,46.42237,11.148588,339
SHAPE03984,46.422512,11.148718,340
SHAPE03984,46.42268,11.148983,341
SHAPE03984,46.42298,11.149474,342
SHAPE03984,46.423,11.14951,343
SHAPE03984,46.423042,11.14957,344
SHAPE03984,46.42358,11.150366,345
SHAPE03984,46.42383,11.150733,346
SHAPE03984,46.42384,11.150761,347
SHAPE03984,46.423927,11.150887,348
SHAPE03984,46.424023,11.151031,349
SHAPE03984,46.424103,11.151199,350
SHAPE03984,46.424232,11.151607,351
SHAPE03984,46.424297,11.151791,352
SHAPE03984,46.42431,11.151813,353
SHAPE03984,46.42431,11.151813,354
SHAPE03984,46.424473,11.152121,355
SHAPE03984,46.42486,11.152831,356
SHAPE03984,46.42501,11.152977,357
SHAPE03984,46.42532,11.153123,358
SHAPE03984,46.425846,11.15321,359
SHAPE03984,46.426098,11.153304,360
SHAPE03984,46.426304,11.153482,361
SHAPE03984,46.42669,11.153878,362
SHAPE03984,46.427116,11.154261,363
SHAPE03984,46.427315,11.154365,364
SHAPE03984,46.4276,11.154378,365
SHAPE03984,46.427902,11.154412,366
SHAPE03984,46.42796,11.154439,367
SHAPE03984,46.428043,11.15448,368
SHAPE03984,46.42817,11.154568,369
SHAPE03984,46.42825,11.154662,370
SHAPE03984,46.42844,11.154996,371
SHAPE03984,46.42841,11.155426,372
SHAPE03984,46.427895,11.156107,373
SHAPE03984,46.427715,11.155997,374
SHAPE03984,46.42745,11.155917,375
SHAPE03984,46.42702,11.155801,376
SHAPE03984,46.42702,11.155801,377
SHAPE03984,46.42745,11.155917,378
SHAPE03984,46.427715,11.155997,379
SHAPE03984,46.427895,11.156107,380
SHAPE03984,46.42841,11.155426,381
SHAPE03984,46.42844,11.154996,382
SHAPE03984,46.42825,11.154662,383
SHAPE03984,46.42817,11.154568,384
SHAPE03984,46.4282,11.154425,385
SHAPE03984,46.428253,11.154338,386
SHAPE03984,46.428314,11.154277,387
SHAPE03984,46.42884,11.154145,388
SHAPE03984,46.42928,11.154152,389
SHAPE03984,46.429386,11.154099,390
SHAPE03984,46.42952,11.153922,391
SHAPE03984,46.429802,11.153028,392
SHAPE03984,46.430042,11.152514,393
SHAPE03984,46.430252,11.152059,394
SHAPE03984,46.43031,11.151944,395
SHAPE03984,46.43035,11.151855,396
SHAPE03984,46.43035,11.151855,397
SHAPE03984,46.430367,11.151826,398
SHAPE03984,46.430584,11.151354,399
SHAPE03984,46.4307,11.151155,400
SHAPE03984,46.430832,11.151021,401
SHAPE03984,46.43111,11.150864,402
SHAPE03984,46.43131,11.150721,403
SHAPE03984,46.43148,11.150592,404
SHAPE03984,46.431908,11.150135,405
SHAPE03984,46.431908,11.150135,406
SHAPE03984,46.432148,11.149877,407
SHAPE03984,46.43228,11.149743,408
SHAPE03984,46.43288,11.149135,409
SHAPE03984,46.433006,11.148971,410
SHAPE03984,46.43307,11.148834,411
SHAPE03984,46.433117,11.148657,412
SHAPE03984,46.43317,11.148127,413
SHAPE03984,46.433186,11.147989,414
SHAPE03984,46.433228,11.147854,415
SHAPE03984,46.43326,11.147769,416
SHAPE03984,46.433952,11.146267,417
SHAPE03984,46.434006,11.14597,418
SHAPE03984,46.434002,11.145432,419
SHAPE03984,46.434074,11.145339,420
SHAPE03984,46.434105,11.145037,421
SHAPE03984,46.434124,11.144991,422
SHAPE03984,46.434124,11.144991,423
SHAPE03984,46.434105,11.145037,424
SHAPE03984,46.434074,11.145339,425
SHAPE03984,46.434002,11.145432,426
SHAPE03984,46.43399,11.145192,427
SHAPE03984,46.433964,11.145027,428
SHAPE03984,46.433918,11.144944,429
SHAPE03984,46.433876,11.144913,430
SHAPE03984,46.43383,11.144938,431
SHAPE03984,46.433777,11.144994,432
SHAPE03984,46.433453,11.14586,433
SHAPE03984,46.433403,11.14596,434
SHAPE03984,46.43335,11.145998,435
SHAPE03984,46.433292,11.14599,436
SHAPE03984,46.433243,11.145929,437
SHAPE03984,46.433212,11.145861,438
SHAPE03984,46.433205,11.145688,439
SHAPE03984,46.433212,11.145174,440
SHAPE03984,46.433178,11.144938,441
SHAPE03984,46.433147,11.144736,442
SHAPE03984,46.43311,11.144513,443
SHAPE03984,46.43305,11.144138,444
SHAPE03984,46.433033,11.143963,445
SHAPE03984,46.433052,11.143795,446
SHAPE03984,46.433094,11.14364,447
SHAPE03984,46.43314,11.143497,448
SHAPE03984,46.433254,11.143262,449
SHAPE03984,46.43333,11.143148,450
SHAPE03984,46.4334,11.143058,451
SHAPE03984,46.4335,11.142966,452
SHAPE03984,46.43364,11.142902,453
SHAPE03984,46.433964,11.142818,454
SHAPE03984,46.434162,11.142762,455
SHAPE03984,46.434322,11.142682,456
SHAPE03984,46.43477,11.14239,457
SHAPE03984,46.434784,11.14238,458
SHAPE03984,46.434784,11.14238,459
SHAPE03984,46.434875,11.14232,460
SHAPE03984,46.434944,11.142259,461
SHAPE03984,46.4351,11.14214,462
SHAPE03984,46.43522,11.141986,463
SHAPE03984,46.435253,11.141915,464
SHAPE03984,46.435455,11.141447,465
SHAPE03984,46.435577,11.141218,466
SHAPE03984,46.43571,11.141081,467
SHAPE03984,46.435894,11.140943,468
SHAPE03984,46.436005,11.140819,469
SHAPE03984,46.436104,11.14066,470
SHAPE03984,46.436104,11.14066,471
SHAPE03984,46.43616,11.140567,472
SHAPE03984,46.43624,11.140417,473
SHAPE03984,46.436314,11.140309,474
SHAPE03984,46.43639,11.14026,475
SHAPE03984,46.43677,11.140101,476
SHAPE03984,46.436848,11.14003,477
SHAPE03984,46.436886,11.139944,478
SHAPE03984,46.437126,11.139772,479
SHAPE03984,46.43733,11.139631,480
SHAPE03984,46.4375,11.139493,481
SHAPE03984,46.43766,11.139408,482
SHAPE03984,46.437714,11.139336,483
SHAPE03984,46.437775,11.139263,484
SHAPE03984,46.43795,11.138958,485
SHAPE03984,46.438107,11.138621,486
SHAPE03984,46.43814,11.138516,487
SHAPE03984,46.43815,11.138437,488
SHAPE03984,46.438118,11.138316,489
SHAPE03984,46.43804,11.138125,490
SHAPE03984,46.43799,11.137977,491
SHAPE03984,46.43795,11.137902,492
SHAPE03984,46.43793,11.137879,493
SHAPE03984,46.437904,11.137861,494
SHAPE03984,46.437813,11.137828,495
SHAPE03984,46.437702,11.137815,496
SHAPE03984,46.437576,11.137815,497
SHAPE03984,46.43749,11.137812,498
SHAPE03984,46.437386,11.137819,499
SHAPE03984,46.437252,11.137802,500
SHAPE03984,46.43726,11.137776,501
SHAPE03984,46.43726,11.137776,502
SHAPE03984,46.437252,11.137802,503
SHAPE03984,46.43711,11.138157,504
SHAPE03984,46.43706,11.138259,505
SHAPE03984,46.437,11.138329,506
SHAPE03984,46.436897,11.138416,507
SHAPE03984,46.436832,11.138468,508
SHAPE03984,46.43662,11.138625,509
SHAPE03984,46.436478,11.138726,510
SHAPE03984,46.436268,11.138829,511
SHAPE03984,46.435757,11.139057,512
SHAPE03984,46.43516,11.139297,513
SHAPE03984,46.43448,11.139515,514
SHAPE03984,46.434307,11.139603,515
SHAPE03984,46.434055,11.139729,516
SHAPE03984,46.432827,11.140458,517
SHAPE03984,46.432632,11.140561,518
SHAPE03984,46.43249,11.140614,519
SHAPE03984,46.432377,11.140641,520
SHAPE03984,46.432346,11.140644,521
SHAPE03984,46.432346,11.140644,522
SHAPE03984,46.432022,11.140676,523
SHAPE03984,46.431995,11.140722,524
SHAPE03984,46.431984,11.140781,525
SHAPE03984,46.431927,11.140755,526
SHAPE03984,46.43168,11.140659,527
SHAPE03984,46.43103,11.140389,528
SHAPE03984,46.430885,11.140355,529
SHAPE03984,46.430744,11.140361,530
SHAPE03984,46.430557,11.140416,531
SHAPE03984,46.430386,11.140541,532
SHAPE03984,46.430218,11.140734,533
SHAPE03984,46.430084,11.140869,534
SHAPE03984,46.43001,11.140917,535
SHAPE03984,46.429928,11.140962,536
SHAPE03984,46.429825,11.140998,537
SHAPE03984,46.429825,11.140998,538
SHAPE03984,46.429703,11.141016,539
SHAPE03984,46.429115,11.140976,540
SHAPE03984,46.42894,11.14096,541
SHAPE03984,46.428753,11.140982,542
SHAPE03984,46.428585,11.141062,543
SHAPE03984,46.42835,11.141241,544
SHAPE03984,46.42806,11.141438,545
SHAPE03984,46.427788,11.141567,546
SHAPE03984,46.427307,11.141727,547
SHAPE03984,46.42711,11.141793,548
SHAPE03984,46.426914,11.141835,549
SHAPE03984,46.426914,11.141835,550
SHAPE03984,46.426846,11.14185,551
SHAPE03984,46.4268,11.141861,552
SHAPE03984,46.42649,11.141885,553
SHAPE03984,46.4261,11.141904,554
SHAPE03984,46.425865,11.141916,555
SHAPE03984,46.425682,11.141925,556
SHAPE03984,46.425232,11.141921,557
SHAPE03984,46.424934,11.141865,558
SHAPE03984,46.424717,11.141803,559
SHAPE03984,46.424454,11.141721,560
SHAPE03984,46.423916,11.141487,561
SHAPE03984,46.423916,11.141487,562
SHAPE03984,46.423794,11.141435,563
SHAPE03984,46.42355,11.141346,564
SHAPE03984,46.4233,11.141293,565
SHAPE03984,46.422596,11.141277,566
SHAPE03984,46.422325,11.141248,567
SHAPE03984,46.421974,11.141143,568
SHAPE03984,46.421555,11.140991,569
SHAPE03984,46.421104,11.1409,570
SHAPE03984,46.420418,11.140923,571
SHAPE03984,46.42033,11.140919,572
SHAPE03984,46.420048,11.140909,573
SHAPE03984,46.419945,11.140928,574
SHAPE03984,46.419895,11.140964,575
SHAPE03984,46.419865,11.140903,576
SHAPE03984,46.41983,11.140857,577
SHAPE03984,46.41972,11.140785,578
SHAPE03984,46.419415,11.140675,579
SHAPE03984,46.419163,11.14061,580
SHAPE03984,46.419025,11.140605,581
SHAPE03984,46.418945,11.140607,582
SHAPE03984,46.418835,11.14062,583
SHAPE03984,46.418613,11.140651,584
SHAPE03984,46.418613,11.140651,585
SHAPE03984,46.418587,11.140655,586
SHAPE03984,46.41852,11.140651,587
SHAPE03984,46.418358,11.140591,588
SHAPE03984,46.418186,11.140485,589
SHAPE03984,46.41796,11.140415,590
SHAPE03984,46.417828,11.14041,591
SHAPE03984,46.417774,11.140412,592
SHAPE03984,46.417534,11.140431,593
SHAPE03984,46.417202,11.140427,594
SHAPE03984,46.417023,11.140394,595
SHAPE03984,46.416794,11.140348,596
SHAPE03984,46.416443,11.14024,597
SHAPE03984,46.41616,11.140161,598
SHAPE03984,46.415802,11.140051,599
SHAPE03984,46.41575,11.140034,600
SHAPE03984,46.415646,11.140002,601
SHAPE03984,46.415646,11.140002,602
SHAPE03984,46.415592,11.139986,603
SHAPE03984,46.415016,11.139816,604
SHAPE03984,46.414963,11.139803,605
SHAPE03984,46.41478,11.139741,606
SHAPE03984,46.4146,11.139724,607
SHAPE03984,46.4144,11.139728,608
SHAPE03984,46.41415,11.139743,609
SHAPE03984,46.41343,11.139738,610
SHAPE03984,46.413097,11.139669,611
SHAPE03984,46.412964,11.139627,612
SHAPE03984,46.412964,11.139627,613
SHAPE03984,46.41266,11.139532,614
SHAPE03984,46.412544,11.139491,615
SHAPE03984,46.41194,11.139283,616
SHAPE03984,46.411808,11.139213,617
SHAPE03984,46.411667,11.139116,618
SHAPE03984,46.411507,11.13898,619
SHAPE03984,46.411285,11.138791,620
SHAPE03984,46.41115,11.138691,621
SHAPE03984,46.41115,11.138666,622
SHAPE03984,46.411148,11.138641,623
SHAPE03984,46.41114,11.13862,624
SHAPE03984,46.411125,11.138602,625
SHAPE03984,46.41111,11.138589,626
SHAPE03984,46.41109,11.138581,627
SHAPE03984,46.41107,11.138581,628
SHAPE03984,46.411053,11.13859,629
SHAPE03984,46.411037,11.138606,630
SHAPE03984,46.411022,11.138628,631
SHAPE03984,46.41097,11.138576,632
SHAPE03984,46.41079,11.138388,633
SHAPE03984,46.41068,11.138183,634
SHAPE03984,46.41048,11.137879,635
SHAPE03984,46.410393,11.137778,636
SHAPE03984,46.410297,11.137713,637
SHAPE03984,46.410156,11.137667,638
SHAPE03984,46.41006,11.137647,639
SHAPE03984,46.409878,11.137623,640
SHAPE03984,46.40955,11.137593,641
SHAPE03984,46.409496,11.13759,642
SHAPE03984,46.409435,11.137566,643
SHAPE03984,46.409348,11.137511,644
SHAPE03984,46.409348,11.137511,645
SHAPE03984,46.409275,11.137479,646
SHAPE03984,46.409172,11.137445,647
SHAPE03984,46.408882,11.137365,648
SHAPE03984,46.408863,11.137362,649
SHAPE03984,46.40855,11.137276,650
SHAPE03984,46.408413,11.137217,651
SHAPE03984,46.408302,11.137154,652
SHAPE03984,46.408268,11.137136,653
SHAPE03984,46.40811,11.137037,654
SHAPE03984,46.407948,11.136957,655
SHAPE03984,46.4079,11.136941,656
SHAPE03984,46.407837,11.136918,657
SHAPE03984,46.40771,11.136923,658
SHAPE03984,46.407475,11.136939,659
SHAPE03984,46.407284,11.136887,660
SHAPE03984,46.40722,11.136858,661
SHAPE03984,46.40722,11.136821,662
SHAPE03984,46.40721,11.136785,663
SHAPE03984,46.407196,11.136755,664
SHAPE03984,46.407173,11.136735,665
SHAPE03984,46.407146,11.136725,666
SHAPE03984,46.40712,11.136729,667
SHAPE03984,46.407097,11.136745,668
SHAPE03984,46.407085,11.136764,669
SHAPE03984,46.407074,11.136786,670
SHAPE03984,46.407066,11.136812,671
SHAPE03984,46.406876,11.136728,672
SHAPE03984,46.4067,11.136541,673
SHAPE03984,46.406284,11.136031,674
SHAPE03984,46.406143,11.135841,675
SHAPE03984,46.405888,11.135492,676
SHAPE03984,46.405815,11.135388,677
SHAPE03984,46.405815,11.135388,678
SHAPE03984,46.405556,11.135028,679
SHAPE03984,46.405224,11.134564,680
SHAPE03984,46.405205,11.13454,681
SHAPE03984,46.405197,11.134533,682
SHAPE03984,46.405006,11.134284,683
SHAPE03984,46.404926,11.134166,684
SHAPE03984,46.404766,11.133971,685
SHAPE03984,46.40457,11.133762,686
SHAPE03984,46.40411,11.133317,687
SHAPE03984,46.403015,11.132236,688
SHAPE03984,46.40293,11.132146,689
SHAPE03984,46.40293,11.132146,690
SHAPE03984,46.402855,11.131981,691
SHAPE03984,46.402817,11.131804,692
SHAPE03984,46.402813,11.131601,693
SHAPE03984,46.402836,11.131441,694
SHAPE03984,46.402878,11.131207,695
SHAPE03984,46.40294,11.130988,696
SHAPE03984,46.402966,11.130821,697
SHAPE03984,46.402966,11.130621,698
SHAPE03984,46.402935,11.13041,699
SHAPE03984,46.402874,11.130258,700
SHAPE03984,46.402794,11.130111,701
SHAPE03984,46.40268,11.129992,702
SHAPE03984,46.402355,11.129712,703
SHAPE03984,46.402187,11.129569,704
SHAPE03984,46.40121,11.128726,705
SHAPE03984,46.40118,11.128699,706
SHAPE03984,46.401154,11.128675,707
SHAPE03984,46.401154,11.128675,708
SHAPE03984,46.40087,11.128433,709
SHAPE03984,46.400486,11.128084,710
SHAPE03984,46.39999,11.12765,711
SHAPE03984,46.39982,11.127486,712
SHAPE03984,46.399784,11.127454,713
SHAPE03984,46.399555,11.127229,714
SHAPE03984,46.39932,11.126988,715
SHAPE03984,46.39932,11.126988,716
SHAPE03984,46.399265,11.126934,717
SHAPE03984,46.39897,11.126641,718
SHAPE03984,46.39839,11.126035,719
SHAPE03984,46.398266,11.125873,720
SHAPE03984,46.39814,11.125693,721
SHAPE03984,46.3978,11.125162,722
SHAPE03984,46.397293,11.124345,723
SHAPE03984,46.397266,11.124307,724
SHAPE03984,46.397266,11.124307,725
SHAPE03984,46.39726,11.124292,726
SHAPE03984,46.396847,11.123638,727
SHAPE03984,46.396366,11.122914,728
SHAPE03984,46.39592,11.122223,729
SHAPE03984,46.39588,11.12216,730
SHAPE03984,46.395695,11.121855,731
SHAPE03984,46.395657,11.121798,732
SHAPE03984,46.395607,11.121712,733
SHAPE03984,46.39553,11.121589,734
SHAPE03984,46.39542,11.121412,735
SHAPE03984,46.39536,11.121321,736
SHAPE03984,46.395275,11.12119,737
SHAPE03984,46.395096,11.120983,738
SHAPE03984,46.39502,11.120906,739
SHAPE03984,46.394802,11.120683,740
SHAPE03984,46.394768,11.120645,741
SHAPE03984,46.394707,11.12058,742
SHAPE03984,46.394707,11.12058,743
SHAPE03984,46.39457,11.120429,744
SHAPE03984,46.394485,11.120335,745
SHAPE03984,46.394394,11.120202,746
SHAPE03984,46.39434,11.120128,747
SHAPE03984,46.394295,11.12008,748
SHAPE03984,46.39422,11.120012,749
SHAPE03984,46.394035,11.119932,750
SHAPE03984,46.39392,11.119885,751
SHAPE03984,46.393784,11.119845,752
SHAPE03984,46.393677,11.11985,753
SHAPE03984,46.39366,11.119852,754
SHAPE03984,46.393635,11.119855,755
SHAPE03984,46.393604,11.119857,756
SHAPE03984,46.393566,11.119849,757
SHAPE03984,46.393524,11.119821,758
SHAPE03984,46.393482,11.119781,759
SHAPE03984,46.393433,11.119724,760
SHAPE03984,46.39337,11.119625,761
SHAPE03984,46.393257,11.119424,762
SHAPE03984,46.39317,11.119226,763
SHAPE03984,46.39314,11.119164,764
SHAPE03984,46.39307,11.119022,765
SHAPE03984,46.393055,11.118984,766
SHAPE03984,46.392937,11.118764,767
SHAPE03984,46.392796,11.118563,768
SHAPE03984,46.392673,11.118389,769
SHAPE03984,46.39261,11.118298,770
SHAPE03984,46.392494,11.118093,771
SHAPE03984,46.392475,11.118061,772
SHAPE03984,46.39243,11.117964,773
SHAPE03984,46.392372,11.117794,774
SHAPE03984,46.392284,11.117544,775
SHAPE03984,46.392197,11.117347,776
SHAPE03984,46.392094,11.117187,777
SHAPE03984,46.392,11.117064,778
SHAPE03984,46.391865,11.116931,779
SHAPE03984,46.39158,11.116677,780
SHAPE03984,46.391087,11.116256,781
SHAPE03984,46.390953,11.116137,782
SHAPE03984,46.390373,11.115632,783
SHAPE03984,46.39008,11.115366,784
SHAPE03984,46.38994,11.115226,785
SHAPE03984,46.3898,11.115058,786
SHAPE03984,46.389694,11.114882,787
SHAPE03984,46.389584,11.114677,788
SHAPE03984,46.389492,11.114422,789
SHAPE03984,46.389423,11.114183,790
SHAPE03984,46.38939,11.113934,791
SHAPE03984,46.38937,11.11356,792
SHAPE03984,46.38933,11.112051,793
SHAPE03984,46.38931,11.110502,794
SHAPE03984,46.389275,11.109309,795
SHAPE03984,46.389267,11.108922,796
SHAPE03984,46.389286,11.108528,797
SHAPE03984,46.38934,11.108112,798
SHAPE03984,46.38944,11.107692,799
SHAPE03984,46.389606,11.107231,800
SHAPE03984,46.39039,11.105375,801
SHAPE03984,46.390503,11.105099,802
SHAPE03984,46.390583,11.104832,803
SHAPE03984,46.390644,11.104489,804
SHAPE03984,46.390663,11.104085,805
SHAPE03984,46.39066,11.103289,806
SHAPE03984,46.390636,11.102958,807
SHAPE03984,46.39056,11.102617,808
SHAPE03984,46.390446,11.102335,809
SHAPE03984,46.39036,11.102153,810
SHAPE03984,46.39031,11.102055,811
SHAPE03984,46.389805,11.101311,812
SHAPE03984,46.38965,11.101065,813
SHAPE03984,46.389572,11.100912,814
SHAPE03984,46.389503,11.100729,815
SHAPE03984,46.38946,11.100485,816
SHAPE03984,46.38945,11.100255,817
SHAPE03984,46.38946,11.099929,818
SHAPE03984,46.389446,11.09972,819
SHAPE03984,46.389416,11.09956,820
SHAPE03984,46.389366,11.09933,821
SHAPE03984,46.389256,11.098951,822
SHAPE03984,46.38912,11.098622,823
SHAPE03984,46.38899,11.098398,824
SHAPE03984,46.388824,11.098197,825
SHAPE03984,46.38871,11.098112,826
SHAPE03984,46.388573,11.098042,827
SHAPE03984,46.38825,11.097928,828
SHAPE03984,46.388046,11.097875,829
SHAPE03984,46.387844,11.097834,830
SHAPE03984,46.3876,11.097751,831
SHAPE03984,46.38704,11.097457,832
SHAPE03984,46.38654,11.097158,833
SHAPE03984,46.38605,11.096835,834
SHAPE03984,46.385933,11.096741,835
SHAPE03984,46.38559,11.096459,836
SHAPE03984,46.38511,11.09613,837
SHAPE03984,46.384907,11.095967,838
SHAPE03984,46.384815,11.095869,839
SHAPE03984,46.384747,11.095762,840
SHAPE03984,46.384705,11.095662,841
SHAPE03984,46.38466,11.095476,842
SHAPE03984,46.384567,11.095005,843
SHAPE03984,46.384537,11.094848,844
SHAPE03984,46.384537,11.094848,845
SHAPE03984,46.384457,11.09441,846
SHAPE03984,46.384426,11.094115,847
SHAPE03984,46.38441,11.093827,848
SHAPE03984,46.3844,11.093454,849
SHAPE03984,46.384377,11.09332,850
SHAPE03984,46.38432,11.093181,851
SHAPE03984,46.384247,11.093082,852
SHAPE03984,46.384056,11.092933,853
SHAPE03984,46.38389,11.092809,854
SHAPE03984,46.383705,11.092688,855
SHAPE03984,46.383533,11.092578,856
SHAPE03984,46.38335,11.092505,857
SHAPE03984,46.383064,11.092429,858
SHAPE03984,46.382877,11.092364,859
SHAPE03984,46.38261,11.092213,860
SHAPE03984,46.382427,11.092111,861
SHAPE03984,46.382248,11.091991,862
SHAPE03984,46.38213,11.0919,863
SHAPE03984,46.381996,11.091785,864
SHAPE03984,46.381824,11.091588,865
SHAPE03984,46.38164,11.091381,866
SHAPE03984,46.381493,11.091168,867
SHAPE03984,46.38136,11.0909,868
SHAPE03984,46.38122,11.090606,869
SHAPE03984,46.3811,11.090375,870
SHAPE03984,46.38097,11.09021,871
SHAPE03984,46.380833,11.090075,872
SHAPE03984,46.38058,11.089893,873
SHAPE03984,46.380287,11.089696,874
SHAPE03984,46.38023,11.089664,875
SHAPE03984,46.38004,11.089536,876
SHAPE03984,46.379814,11.089418,877
SHAPE03984,46.37962,11.089348,878
SHAPE03984,46.379147,11.089178,879
SHAPE03984,46.379025,11.08915,880
SHAPE03984,46.378906,11.089092,881
SHAPE03984,46.378323,11.088799,882
SHAPE03984,46.378323,11.088799,883
SHAPE03984,46.377438,11.088357,884
SHAPE03984,46.377407,11.088345,885
SHAPE03984,46.37736,11.088328,886
SHAPE03984,46.377335,11.088316,887
SHAPE03984,46.377193,11.088289,888
SHAPE03984,46.376938,11.088297,889
SHAPE03984,46.376514,11.088326,890
SHAPE03984,46.37638,11.088297,891
SHAPE03984,46.376278,11.088214,892
SHAPE03984,46.376232,11.088127,893
SHAPE03984,46.3762,11.088007,894
SHAPE03984,46.3762,11.087853,895
SHAPE03984,46.37624,11.087692,896
SHAPE03984,46.37645,11.087103,897
SHAPE03984,46.37647,11.086977,898
SHAPE03984,46.376457,11.086844,899
SHAPE03984,46.376423,11.086723,900
SHAPE03984,46.376366,11.086635,901
SHAPE03984,46.376278,11.086591,902
SHAPE03984,46.376175,11.086598,903
SHAPE03984,46.376064,11.086641,904
SHAPE03984,46.37593,11.086748,905
SHAPE03984,46.375584,11.087056,906
SHAPE03984,46.375473,11.087147,907
SHAPE03984,46.375378,11.08718,908
SHAPE03984,46.37528,11.087175,909
SHAPE03984,46.37511,11.08712,910
SHAPE03984,46.374985,11.087104,911
SHAPE03984,46.37485,11.087127,912
SHAPE03984,46.374763,11.087161,913
SHAPE03984,46.374672,11.087226,914
SHAPE03984,46.3746,11.087335,915
SHAPE03984,46.374466,11.087679,916
SHAPE03984,46.37441,11.08779,917
SHAPE03984,46.374336,11.087856,918
SHAPE03984,46.374245,11.087874,919
SHAPE03984,46.374096,11.087815,920
SHAPE03984,46.373848,11.087605,921
SHAPE03984,46.373787,11.087563,922
SHAPE03984,46.373684,11.08749,923
SHAPE03984,46.373528,11.087336,924
SHAPE03984,46.373466,11.087216,925
SHAPE03984,46.373425,11.0871,926
SHAPE03984,46.373413,11.086981,927
SHAPE03984,46.373405,11.086862,928
SHAPE03984,46.373413,11.086689,929
SHAPE03984,46.37343,11.086514,930
SHAPE03984,46.373425,11.086387,931
SHAPE03984,46.3734,11.08628,932
SHAPE03984,46.373363,11.086195,933
SHAPE03984,46.373302,11.086109,934
SHAPE03984,46.37294,11.085773,935
SHAPE03984,46.37286,11.085683,936
SHAPE03984,46.372795,11.085576,937
SHAPE03984,46.372555,11.085046,938
SHAPE03984,46.372494,11.084952,939
SHAPE03984,46.372437,11.084908,940
SHAPE03984,46.372337,11.084884,941
SHAPE03984,46.37221,11.084905,942
SHAPE03984,46.37211,11.084952,943
SHAPE03984,46.372036,11.08502,944
SHAPE03984,46.371983,11.085108,945
SHAPE03984,46.371933,11.085255,946
SHAPE03984,46.371925,11.085429,947
SHAPE03984,46.371925,11.085594,948
SHAPE03984,46.37191,11.085741,949
SHAPE03984,46.37187,11.08585,950
SHAPE03984,46.371803,11.085948,951
SHAPE03984,46.371338,11.086574,952
SHAPE03984,46.37124,11.086696,953
SHAPE03984,46.371204,11.086731,954
SHAPE03984,46.37114,11.08676,955
SHAPE03984,46.371086,11.086752,956
SHAPE03984,46.371044,11.086725,957
SHAPE03984,46.370987,11.086626,958
SHAPE03984,46.370937,11.086492,959
SHAPE03984,46.370796,11.085632,960
SHAPE03984,46.37077,11.085568,961
SHAPE03984,46.370735,11.085524,962
SHAPE03984,46.37068,11.085515,963
SHAPE03984,46.370636,11.085535,964
SHAPE03984,46.370598,11.085585,965
SHAPE03984,46.370567,11.085683,966
SHAPE03984,46.37053,11.085861,967
SHAPE03984,46.370483,11.086018,968
SHAPE03984,46.37028,11.086475,969
SHAPE03984,46.370235,11.086549,970
SHAPE03984,46.370197,11.086596,971
SHAPE03984,46.370144,11.086625,972
SHAPE03984,46.370102,11.086608,973
SHAPE03984,46.370075,11.086556,974
SHAPE03984,46.37006,11.086496,975
SHAPE03984,46.370068,11.086412,976
SHAPE03984,46.370102,11.086315,977
SHAPE03984,46.370277,11.085985,978
SHAPE03984,46.37032,11.085837,979
SHAPE03984,46.370342,11.085708,980
SHAPE03984,46.370354,11.085532,981
SHAPE03984,46.37038,11.08534,982
SHAPE03984,46.37044,11.085185,983
SHAPE03984,46.3705,11.085115,984
SHAPE03984,46.37059,11.085085,985
SHAPE03984,46.37101,11.085133,986
SHAPE03984,46.371082,11.085125,987
SHAPE03984,46.371174,11.085085,988
SHAPE03984,46.371258,11.084979,989
SHAPE03984,46.371315,11.084827,990
SHAPE03984,46.37134,11.084653,991
SHAPE03984,46.371384,11.084133,992
SHAPE03984,46.371384,11.083938,993
SHAPE03984,46.371353,11.083745,994
SHAPE03984,46.37129,11.083548,995
SHAPE03984,46.371197,11.083393,996
SHAPE03984,46.37111,11.083278,997
SHAPE03984,46.370747,11.082801,998
SHAPE03984,46.370663,11.082687,999
SHAPE03984,46.370594,11.082559,1000
SHAPE03984,46.37058,11.082506,1001
SHAPE03984,46.37054,11.082384,1002
SHAPE03984,46.370502,11.082187,1003
SHAPE03984,46.370434,11.081757,1004
SHAPE03984,46.370422,11.081697,1005
SHAPE03984,46.370407,11.081621,1006
SHAPE03984,46.370358,11.081473,1007
SHAPE03984,46.370274,11.081314,1008
SHAPE03984,46.370094,11.080993,1009
SHAPE03984,46.36988,11.080596,1010
SHAPE03984,46.369682,11.080258,1011
SHAPE03984,46.369663,11.080223,1012
SHAPE03984,46.369663,11.080223,1013
SHAPE03984,46.369305,11.079566,1014
SHAPE03984,46.36907,11.07914,1015
SHAPE03984,46.368893,11.078836,1016
SHAPE03984,46.368828,11.078719,1017
SHAPE03984,46.368645,11.078449,1018
SHAPE03984,46.368645,11.078449,1019
SHAPE03984,46.368248,11.077858,1020
SHAPE03984,46.367973,11.077401,1021
SHAPE03984,46.3677,11.07696,1022
SHAPE03984,46.367573,11.07677,1023
SHAPE03984,46.36739,11.076476,1024
SHAPE03984,46.3672,11.076173,1025
SHAPE03984,46.36713,11.076066,1026
SHAPE03984,46.366722,11.075355,1027
SHAPE03984,46.36667,11.075273,1028
SHAPE03984,46.3666,11.075171,1029
SHAPE03984,46.366467,11.075005,1030
SHAPE03984,46.36631,11.074851,1031
SHAPE03984,46.366116,11.074647,1032
SHAPE03984,46.366043,11.074568,1033
SHAPE03984,46.365993,11.074515,1034
SHAPE03984,46.365803,11.07432,1035
SHAPE03984,46.365723,11.074227,1036
SHAPE03984,46.365723,11.074227,1037
SHAPE03984,46.365566,11.074041,1038
SHAPE03984,46.365353,11.073699,1039
SHAPE03984,46.365334,11.073668,1040
SHAPE03984,46.365246,11.073519,1041
SHAPE03984,46.36508,11.073712,1042
SHAPE03984,46.36492,11.074016,1043
SHAPE03984,46.364883,11.074151,1044
SHAPE03984,46.36475,11.074675,1045
SHAPE03984,46.36469,11.07481,1046
SHAPE03984,46.36472,11.075097,1047
SHAPE03984,46.36478,11.075748,1048
SHAPE03984,46.36479,11.076049,1049
SHAPE03984,46.36477,11.076259,1050
SHAPE03984,46.364727,11.076482,1051
SHAPE03984,46.364647,11.076796,1052
SHAPE03984,46.364574,11.076966,1053
SHAPE03984,46.364483,11.077046,1054
SHAPE03984,46.364388,11.077109,1055
SHAPE03984,46.364296,11.077151,1056
SHAPE03984,46.3642,11.077171,1057
SHAPE03984,46.363934,11.077169,1058
SHAPE03984,46.363873,11.077163,1059
SHAPE03984,46.36381,11.077138,1060
SHAPE03984,46.36371,11.077046,1061
SHAPE03984,46.363167,11.076012,1062
SHAPE03984,46.362812,11.075405,1063
SHAPE03984,46.36272,11.075287,1064
SHAPE03984,46.36261,11.0752,1065
SHAPE03984,46.362484,11.075139,1066
SHAPE03984,46.362343,11.07509,1067
SHAPE03984,46.362186,11.075042,1068
SHAPE03984,46.362083,11.074986,1069
SHAPE03984,46.361942,11.07489,1070
SHAPE03984,46.361446,11.074383,1071
SHAPE03984,46.361347,11.074299,1072
SHAPE03984,46.361225,11.07424,1073
SHAPE03984,46.360535,11.074051,1074
SHAPE03984,46.36042,11.074021,1075
SHAPE03984,46.360332,11.074,1076
SHAPE03984,46.360146,11.073941,1077
SHAPE03984,46.360012,11.073883,1078
SHAPE03984,46.35988,11.07376,1079
SHAPE03984,46.359783,11.07367,1080
SHAPE03984,46.359688,11.073556,1081
SHAPE03984,46.359615,11.073435,1082
SHAPE03984,46.359535,11.073272,1083
SHAPE03984,46.35948,11.07311,1084
SHAPE03984,46.359444,11.072948,1085
SHAPE03984,46.35943,11.072816,1086
SHAPE03984,46.359436,11.072684,1087
SHAPE03984,46.359455,11.072536,1088
SHAPE03984,46.35948,11.072427,1089
SHAPE03984,46.3595,11.072261,1090
SHAPE03984,46.35951,11.072032,1091
SHAPE03984,46.3595,11.071808,1092
SHAPE03984,46.35948,11.071644,1093
SHAPE03984,46.359447,11.071507,1094
SHAPE03984,46.3594,11.071403,1095
SHAPE03984,46.35933,11.071334,1096
SHAPE03984,46.359234,11.071278,1097
SHAPE03984,46.358963,11.071045,1098
SHAPE03984,46.35864,11.070745,1099
SHAPE03984,46.358448,11.070573,1100
SHAPE03984,46.358276,11.0704,1101
SHAPE03984,46.35807,11.070117,1102
SHAPE03984,46.357925,11.069962,1103
SHAPE03984,46.357727,11.069785,1104
SHAPE03984,46.35702,11.069031,1105
SHAPE03984,46.356903,11.068933,1106
SHAPE03984,46.356754,11.068856,1107
SHAPE03984,46.35654,11.068779,1108
SHAPE03984,46.356117,11.06868,1109
SHAPE03984,46.35603,11.068664,1110
SHAPE03984,46.355587,11.068584,1111
SHAPE03984,46.35517,11.068522,1112
SHAPE03984,46.354336,11.068452,1113
SHAPE03984,46.354168,11.068417,1114
SHAPE03984,46.353973,11.068345,1115
SHAPE03984,46.353783,11.06825,1116
SHAPE03984,46.35324,11.06789,1117
SHAPE03984,46.352802,11.067585,1118
SHAPE03984,46.352432,11.067275,1119
SHAPE03984,46.352234,11.067106,1120
SHAPE03984,46.350964,11.066031,1121
SHAPE03984,46.350826,11.065929,1122
SHAPE03984,46.350685,11.065863,1123
SHAPE03984,46.350468,11.065775,1124
SHAPE03984,46.35043,11.065758,1125
SHAPE03984,46.350136,11.06566,1126
SHAPE03984,46.349552,11.065467,1127
SHAPE03984,46.34949,11.065447,1128
SHAPE03984,46.349182,11.065343,1129
SHAPE03984,46.34888,11.065301,1130
SHAPE03984,46.34858,11.065301,1131
SHAPE03984,46.34839,11.065259,1132
SHAPE03984,46.348244,11.065175,1133
SHAPE03984,46.348095,11.065067,1134
SHAPE03984,46.347656,11.064714,1135
SHAPE03984,46.34751,11.064596,1136
SHAPE03984,46.347214,11.064373,1137
SHAPE03984,46.34716,11.064343,1138
SHAPE03984,46.3471,11.06432,1139
SHAPE03984,46.346996,11.064292,1140
SHAPE03984,46.346134,11.064178,1141
SHAPE03984,46.34595,11.064157,1142
SHAPE03984,46.3459,11.06416,1143
SHAPE03984,46.345802,11.064167,1144
SHAPE03984,46.34561,11.064215,1145
SHAPE03984,46.34498,11.064414,1146
SHAPE03984,46.344856,11.064431,1147
SHAPE03984,46.344738,11.064427,1148
SHAPE03984,46.34454,11.06436,1149
SHAPE03984,46.34431,11.064206,1150
SHAPE03984,46.344074,11.063982,1151
SHAPE03984,46.34391,11.063782,1152
SHAPE03984,46.343792,11.063675,1153
SHAPE03984,46.343487,11.063506,1154
SHAPE03984,46.342987,11.063246,1155
SHAPE03984,46.342655,11.063066,1156
SHAPE03984,46.342194,11.062803,1157
SHAPE03984,46.342014,11.062708,1158
SHAPE03984,46.341827,11.062639,1159
SHAPE03984,46.34169,11.062606,1160
SHAPE03984,46.34155,11.062589,1161
SHAPE03984,46.34138,11.062598,1162
SHAPE03984,46.341194,11.062622,1163
SHAPE03984,46.34101,11.06266,1164
SHAPE03984,46.34084,11.062707,1165
SHAPE03984,46.34076,11.062733,1166
SHAPE03984,46.34051,11.062814,1167
SHAPE03984,46.34023,11.062898,1168
SHAPE03984,46.340096,11.062926,1169
SHAPE03984,46.33986,11.062926,1170
SHAPE03984,46.33969,11.06292,1171
SHAPE03984,46.3396,11.062917,1172
SHAPE03984,46.33926,11.062895,1173
SHAPE03984,46.339153,11.062907,1174
SHAPE03984,46.339058,11.062953,1175
SHAPE03984,46.338974,11.063021,1176
SHAPE03984,46.338917,11.063101,1177
SHAPE03984,46.33887,11.063224,1178
SHAPE03984,46.338844,11.063417,1179
SHAPE03984,46.338844,11.063617,1180
SHAPE03984,46.33884,11.063785,1181
SHAPE03984,46.33883,11.063924,1182
SHAPE03984,46.33879,11.064075,1183
SHAPE03984,46.33873,11.064169,1184
SHAPE03984,46.33869,11.064208,1185
SHAPE03984,46.338596,11.064249,1186
SHAPE03984,46.338505,11.064221,1187
SHAPE03984,46.33843,11.064166,1188
SHAPE03984,46.33837,11.064108,1189
SHAPE03984,46.338173,11.06387,1190
SHAPE03984,46.338017,11.063597,1191
SHAPE03984,46.33798,11.063494,1192
SHAPE03984,46.33797,11.063459,1193
SHAPE03984,46.337967,11.063427,1194
SHAPE03984,46.33777,11.063148,1195
SHAPE03984,46.33765,11.062986,1196
SHAPE03984,46.337666,11.062907,1197
SHAPE03984,46.337666,11.062907,1198
SHAPE03984,46.33765,11.062986,1199
SHAPE03984,46.33777,11.063148,1200
SHAPE03984,46.337967,11.063427,1201
SHAPE03984,46.33809,11.063563,1202
SHAPE03984,46.338184,11.063617,1203
SHAPE03984,46.338264,11.063632,1204
SHAPE03984,46.338345,11.063617,1205
SHAPE03984,46.338436,11.063584,1206
SHAPE03984,46.33859,11.063443,1207
SHAPE03984,46.338737,11.063188,1208
SHAPE03984,46.33886,11.062927,1209
SHAPE03984,46.33902,11.06273,1210
SHAPE03984,46.339333,11.062487,1211
SHAPE03984,46.339428,11.062386,1212
SHAPE03984,46.339596,11.06218,1213
SHAPE03984,46.33969,11.062031,1214
SHAPE03984,46.33984,11.061817,1215
SHAPE03984,46.340206,11.061317,1216
SHAPE03984,46.3404,11.061021,1217
SHAPE03984,46.340515,11.060856,1218
SHAPE03984,46.340664,11.060678,1219
SHAPE03984,46.3408,11.060596,1220
SHAPE03984,46.34102,11.060513,1221
SHAPE03984,46.34122,11.060444,1222
SHAPE03984,46.341843,11.06021,1223
SHAPE03984,46.34199,11.060199,1224
SHAPE03984,46.342113,11.060242,1225
SHAPE03984,46.342236,11.060333,1226
SHAPE03984,46.342346,11.060467,1227
SHAPE03984,46.342648,11.060926,1228
SHAPE03984,46.342773,11.061104,1229
SHAPE03984,46.342903,11.061295,1230
SHAPE03984,46.34304,11.061464,1231
SHAPE03984,46.34316,11.061559,1232
SHAPE03984,46.34331,11.061612,1233
SHAPE03984,46.343456,11.061637,1234
SHAPE03984,46.34454,11.061684,1235
SHAPE03984,46.344776,11.061714,1236
SHAPE03984,46.34502,11.061804,1237
SHAPE03984,46.34514,11.061862,1238
SHAPE03984,46.34525,11.061896,1239
SHAPE03984,46.34535,11.061912,1240
SHAPE03984,46.34543,11.061874,1241
SHAPE03984,46.345474,11.061847,1242
SHAPE03984,46.345528,11.061785,1243
SHAPE03984,46.34562,11.061594,1244
SHAPE03984,46.345947,11.060695,1245
SHAPE03984,46.346046,11.060425,1246
SHAPE03984,46.346046,11.060425,1247
SHAPE03984,46.346104,11.060263,1248
SHAPE03984,46.346237,11.059865,1249
SHAPE03984,46.34638,11.059468,1250
SHAPE03984,46.3464,11.059407,1251
SHAPE03984,46.34651,11.058971,1252
SHAPE03984,46.34653,11.058797,1253
SHAPE03984,46.346542,11.058644,1254
SHAPE03984,46.346527,11.05839,1255
SHAPE03984,46.346493,11.05818,1256
SHAPE03984,46.346424,11.057915,1257
SHAPE03984,46.346302,11.057629,1258
SHAPE03984,46.346134,11.057367,1259
SHAPE03984,46.345913,11.057117,1260
SHAPE03984,46.345497,11.056674,1261
SHAPE03984,46.34543,11.056549,1262
SHAPE03984,46.345417,11.056442,1263
SHAPE03984,46.3454,11.056322,1264
SHAPE03984,46.345425,11.05619,1265
SHAPE03984,46.34546,11.056095,1266
SHAPE03984,46.345474,11.056045,1267
SHAPE03984,46.34555,11.055946,1268
SHAPE03984,46.345673,11.055868,1269
SHAPE03984,46.34601,11.055758,1270
SHAPE03984,46.34616,11.05574,1271
SHAPE03984,46.346413,11.055761,1272
SHAPE03984,46.34643,11.055762,1273
SHAPE03984,46.346935,11.055833,1274
SHAPE03984,46.34736,11.055876,1275
SHAPE03984,46.34825,11.056014,1276
SHAPE03984,46.34853,11.056022,1277
SHAPE03984,46.34872,11.055946,1278
SHAPE03984,46.348858,11.055882,1279
SHAPE03984,46.348984,11.055854,1280
SHAPE03984,46.34914,11.055861,1281
SHAPE03984,46.34939,11.055934,1282
SHAPE03984,46.34939,11.055934,1283
SHAPE03984,46.349426,11.055944,1284
SHAPE03984,46.350075,11.056208,1285
SHAPE03984,46.350735,11.056476,1286
SHAPE03984,46.35097,11.056535,1287
SHAPE03984,46.35113,11.056529,1288
SHAPE03984,46.351242,11.056476,1289
SHAPE03984,46.3521,11.055928,1290
SHAPE03984,46.352314,11.055729,1291
SHAPE03984,46.35241,11.05559,1292
SHAPE03984,46.352837,11.05457,1293
SHAPE03984,46.352837,11.054481,1294
SHAPE03984,46.352802,11.054369,1295
SHAPE03984,46.352757,11.054314,1296
SHAPE03984,46.35269,11.054291,1297
SHAPE03984,46.352615,11.054317,1298
SHAPE03984,46.35256,11.054338,1299
SHAPE03984,46.352337,11.054436,1300
SHAPE03984,46.352146,11.05445,1301
SHAPE03984,46.35181,11.054325,1302
SHAPE03984,46.35167,11.054219,1303
SHAPE03984,46.35154,11.054089,1304
SHAPE03984,46.35141,11.053908,1305
SHAPE03984,46.35141,11.053908,1306
SHAPE03984,46.35095,11.053264,1307
SHAPE03984,46.350796,11.052971,1308
SHAPE03984,46.350704,11.052625,1309
SHAPE03984,46.35065,11.052405,1310
SHAPE03984,46.350548,11.052035,1311
SHAPE03984,46.350517,11.051922,1312
SHAPE03984,46.350456,11.051724,1313
SHAPE03984,46.35043,11.05151,1314
SHAPE03984,46.350437,11.051384,1315
SHAPE03984,46.350494,11.051194,1316
SHAPE03984,46.350742,11.050714,1317
SHAPE03984,46.350964,11.0503,1318
SHAPE03984,46.3512,11.049855,1319
SHAPE03984,46.351418,11.04945,1320
SHAPE03984,46.351677,11.048934,1321
SHAPE03984,46.351917,11.048433,1322
SHAPE03984,46.35206,11.048073,1323
SHAPE03984,46.352108,11.047935,1324
SHAPE03984,46.35222,11.047614,1325
SHAPE03984,46.352333,11.047247,1326
SHAPE03984,46.352413,11.046979,1327
SHAPE03984,46.352448,11.046866,1328
SHAPE03984,46.35251,11.046666,1329
SHAPE03984,46.35251,11.046666,1330
SHAPE03984,46.352512,11.046649,1331
SHAPE03984,46.35256,11.046505,1332
SHAPE03984,46.35271,11.046005,1333
SHAPE03984,46.353058,11.044856,1334
SHAPE03984,46.353127,11.044632,1335
SHAPE03984,46.35328,11.044127,1336
SHAPE03984,46.35345,11.043564,1337
SHAPE03984,46.353504,11.043386,1338
SHAPE03984,46.353546,11.043244,1339
SHAPE03984,46.35365,11.042897,1340
SHAPE03984,46.35379,11.042443,1341
SHAPE03984,46.35391,11.042122,1342
SHAPE03984,46.354027,11.041808,1343
SHAPE03984,46.354053,11.04174,1344
SHAPE03984,46.3541,11.041616,1345
SHAPE03984,46.354286,11.041175,1346
SHAPE03984,46.35457,11.040537,1347
SHAPE03984,46.354675,11.040322,1348
SHAPE03984,46.35485,11.040044,1349
SHAPE03984,46.3559,11.038679,1350
SHAPE03984,46.356194,11.038299,1351
SHAPE03984,46.356308,11.038119,1352
SHAPE03984,46.356308,11.038119,1353
SHAPE03984,46.356358,11.038044,1354
SHAPE03984,46.356556,11.037734,1355
SHAPE03984,46.356663,11.037602,1356
SHAPE03984,46.356754,11.03751,1357
SHAPE03984,46.356926,11.03739,1358
SHAPE03984,46.35707,11.037329,1359
SHAPE03984,46.35729,11.037276,1360
SHAPE03984,46.357826,11.037268,1361
SHAPE03984,46.358513,11.037267,1362
SHAPE03984,46.35863,11.037291,1363
SHAPE03984,46.3589,11.037354,1364
SHAPE03984,46.3591,11.037422,1365
SHAPE03984,46.35993,11.037659,1366
SHAPE03984,46.36027,11.03775,1367
SHAPE03984,46.360485,11.037769,1368
SHAPE03984,46.3607,11.037765,1369
SHAPE03984,46.36088,11.037739,1370
SHAPE03984,46.361042,11.037694,1371
SHAPE03984,46.361206,11.037634,1372
SHAPE03984,46.361397,11.037543,1373
SHAPE03984,46.361588,11.037425,1374
SHAPE03984,46.361717,11.037329,1375
SHAPE03984,46.361717,11.037329,1376
SHAPE03984,46.361732,11.037316,1377
SHAPE03984,46.361874,11.037192,1378
SHAPE03984,46.361923,11.037139,1379
SHAPE03984,46.362057,11.036987,1380
SHAPE03984,46.362194,11.036809,1381
SHAPE03984,46.36239,11.036469,1382
SHAPE03984,46.362488,11.036299,1383
SHAPE03984,46.362568,11.036195,1384
SHAPE03984,46.362663,11.036111,1385
SHAPE03984,46.36277,11.036044,1386
SHAPE03984,46.362877,11.036006,1387
SHAPE03984,46.363007,11.035991,1388
SHAPE03984,46.363144,11.035979,1389
SHAPE03984,46.36344,11.035956,1390
SHAPE03984,46.3637,11.035931,1391
SHAPE03984,46.36384,11.035913,1392
SHAPE03984,46.364063,11.03584,1393
SHAPE03984,46.36429,11.035693,1394
SHAPE03984,46.364353,11.035651,1395
SHAPE03984,46.36454,11.035614,1396
SHAPE03984,46.364647,11.035624,1397
SHAPE03984,46.364677,11.035645,1398
SHAPE03984,46.364716,11.035651,1399
SHAPE03984,46.36474,11.035645,1400
SHAPE03984,46.3648,11.035734,1401
SHAPE03984,46.36484,11.03577,1402
SHAPE03984,46.3649,11.03582,1403
SHAPE03984,46.36498,11.035847,1404
SHAPE03984,46.36508,11.035851,1405
SHAPE03984,46.36527,11.035901,1406
SHAPE03984,46.36541,11.035918,1407
SHAPE03984,46.365532,11.035917,1408
SHAPE03984,46.365562,11.035912,1409
SHAPE03984,46.365585,11.035906,1410
SHAPE03984,46.36564,11.035888,1411
SHAPE03984,46.365738,11.035822,1412
SHAPE03984,46.365845,11.035777,1413
SHAPE03984,46.366,11.035742,1414
SHAPE03984,46.36623,11.035697,1415
SHAPE03984,46.366413,11.035667,1416
SHAPE03984,46.36647,11.035663,1417
SHAPE03984,46.36685,11.035629,1418
SHAPE03984,46.36704,11.035555,1419
SHAPE03984,46.367214,11.03547,1420
SHAPE03984,46.36725,11.035454,1421
SHAPE03984,46.367695,11.035247,1422
SHAPE03984,46.367958,11.035124,1423
SHAPE03984,46.368137,11.035048,1424
SHAPE03984,46.368282,11.034975,1425
SHAPE03984,46.368324,11.034947,1426
SHAPE03984,46.368584,11.034747,1427
SHAPE03988,46.3113,10.732764,1
SHAPE03988,46.31116,10.732371,2
SHAPE03988,46.311146,10.732326,3
SHAPE03988,46.311058,10.73207,4
SHAPE03988,46.31089,10.73157,5
SHAPE03988,46.31102,10.731455,6
SHAPE03988,46.31102,10.731455,7
SHAPE03988,46.31089,10.73157,8
SHAPE03988,46.31052,10.730626,9
SHAPE03988,46.31039,10.730303,10
SHAPE03988,46.310326,10.730166,11
SHAPE03988,46.310165,10.72993,12
SHAPE03988,46.31002,10.729809,13
SHAPE03988,46.309864,10.729723,14
SHAPE03988,46.309593,10.729634,15
SHAPE03988,46.3093,10.729601,16
SHAPE03988,46.30923,10.729593,17
SHAPE03988,46.309128,10.729581,18
SHAPE03988,46.30897,10.729646,19
SHAPE03988,46.308834,10.729609,20
SHAPE03988,46.308617,10.72935,21
SHAPE03988,46.308357,10.729198,22
SHAPE03988,46.30828,10.729092,23
SHAPE03988,46.308178,10.728618,24
SHAPE03988,46.308125,10.728258,25
SHAPE03988,46.308033,10.727864,26
SHAPE03988,46.307983,10.727725,27
SHAPE03988,46.30763,10.727035,28
SHAPE03988,46.30759,10.726755,29
SHAPE03988,46.307632,10.726327,30
SHAPE03988,46.307648,10.72598,31
SHAPE03988,46.307613,10.725724,32
SHAPE03988,46.307526,10.725395,33
SHAPE03988,46.30736,10.725122,34
SHAPE03988,46.30718,10.724747,35
SHAPE03988,46.306957,10.723979,36
SHAPE03988,46.305534,10.721243,37
SHAPE03988,46.305286,10.720792,38
SHAPE03988,46.305138,10.72039,39
SHAPE03988,46.304012,10.716857,40
SHAPE03988,46.303715,10.714995,41
SHAPE03988,46.303368,10.713031,42
SHAPE03988,46.303215,10.712639,43
SHAPE03988,46.301926,10.710266,44
SHAPE03988,46.301804,10.709974,45
SHAPE03988,46.301414,10.708632,46
SHAPE03988,46.30096,10.706885,47
SHAPE03988,46.300602,10.705437,48
SHAPE03988,46.300423,10.704888,49
SHAPE03988,46.300163,10.704246,50
SHAPE03988,46.2999,10.703592,51
SHAPE03988,46.29957,10.702826,52
SHAPE03988,46.29948,10.702506,53
SHAPE03988,46.299484,10.702312,54
SHAPE03988,46.299576,10.702069,55
SHAPE03988,46.299675,10.701744,56
SHAPE03988,46.299683,10.701577,57
SHAPE03988,46.29967,10.701536,58
SHAPE03988,46.299618,10.701418,59
SHAPE03988,46.299484,10.701231,60
SHAPE03988,46.29941,10.701068,61
SHAPE03988,46.299408,10.70089,62
SHAPE03988,46.299423,10.700575,63
SHAPE03988,46.299484,10.700036,64
SHAPE03988,46.2995,10.699914,65
SHAPE03988,46.299522,10.699713,66
SHAPE03988,46.29953,10.699105,67
SHAPE03988,46.29953,10.699105,68
SHAPE03988,46.29943,10.698526,69
SHAPE03988,46.299194,10.697989,70
SHAPE03988,46.29891,10.697659,71
SHAPE03988,46.298634,10.697317,72
SHAPE03988,46.297974,10.696534,73
SHAPE03988,46.29781,10.696265,74
SHAPE03988,46.297737,10.696145,75
SHAPE03988,46.29756,10.695793,76
SHAPE03988,46.29756,10.695793,77
SHAPE03988,46.29728,10.695231,78
SHAPE03988,46.297115,10.694744,79
SHAPE03988,46.297085,10.694557,80
SHAPE03988,46.297073,10.694496,81
SHAPE03988,46.29706,10.69441,82
SHAPE03988,46.297005,10.694098,83
SHAPE03988,46.29699,10.693979,84
SHAPE03988,46.296932,10.693496,85
SHAPE03988,46.296906,10.693241,86
SHAPE03988,46.296844,10.692672,87
SHAPE03988,46.29683,10.692371,88
SHAPE03988,46.29687,10.692061,89
SHAPE03988,46.296974,10.691754,90
SHAPE03988,46.297153,10.691403,91
SHAPE03988,46.297207,10.691233,92
SHAPE03988,46.297234,10.691125,93
SHAPE03988,46.29725,10.691017,94
SHAPE03988,46.29726,10.690847,95
SHAPE03988,46.297256,10.690661,96
SHAPE03988,46.297115,10.690203,97
SHAPE03988,46.296722,10.689142,98
SHAPE03988,46.296722,10.689142,99
SHAPE03988,46.296715,10.689119,100
SHAPE03988,46.2965,10.688581,101
SHAPE03988,46.29649,10.688551,102
SHAPE03988,46.29643,10.688401,103
SHAPE03988,46.296135,10.688036,104
SHAPE03988,46.295837,10.687676,105
SHAPE03988,46.295635,10.687275,106
SHAPE03988,46.295506,10.686961,107
SHAPE03988,46.295444,10.686817,108
SHAPE03988,46.29538,10.686731,109
SHAPE03988,46.295128,10.686542,110
SHAPE03988,46.295086,10.686514,111
SHAPE03988,46.294956,10.686411,112
SHAPE03988,46.294827,10.68632,113
SHAPE03988,46.294727,10.686202,114
SHAPE03988,46.294727,10.686202,115
SHAPE03988,46.294632,10.686025,116
SHAPE03988,46.294525,10.685699,117
SHAPE03988,46.29451,10.685466,118
SHAPE03988,46.2945,10.685265,119
SHAPE03988,46.29449,10.684158,120
SHAPE03988,46.294468,10.683828,121
SHAPE03988,46.2944,10.683562,122
SHAPE03988,46.29389,10.682391,123
SHAPE03988,46.29386,10.682206,124
SHAPE03988,46.293865,10.681725,125
SHAPE03988,46.293827,10.681635,126
SHAPE03988,46.29353,10.681378,127
SHAPE03988,46.293472,10.681225,128
SHAPE03988,46.293423,10.680856,129
SHAPE03988,46.293377,10.680696,130
SHAPE03988,46.293125,10.680413,131
SHAPE03988,46.292942,10.68024,132
SHAPE03988,46.292812,10.679996,133
SHAPE03988,46.292587,10.679173,134
SHAPE03988,46.292526,10.679001,135
SHAPE03988,46.292435,10.678897,136
SHAPE03988,46.292305,10.678811,137
SHAPE03988,46.292202,10.678669,138
SHAPE03988,46.291954,10.678186,139
SHAPE03988,46.291695,10.677554,140
SHAPE03988,46.29118,10.675885,141
SHAPE03988,46.291096,10.675314,142
SHAPE03988,46.290993,10.674984,143
SHAPE03988,46.29083,10.674777,144
SHAPE03988,46.29059,10.673951,145
SHAPE03988,46.290493,10.67349,146
SHAPE03988,46.29051,10.673197,147
SHAPE03988,46.290394,10.672926,148
SHAPE03988,46.29024,10.672823,149
SHAPE03988,46.290077,10.672735,150
SHAPE03988,46.28993,10.672284,151
SHAPE03988,46.28978,10.671638,152
SHAPE03988,46.28971,10.671292,153
SHAPE03988,46.289658,10.671137,154
SHAPE03988,46.289597,10.670959,155
SHAPE03988,46.289536,10.67083,156
SHAPE03988,46.289204,10.670168,157
SHAPE03988,46.288887,10.669543,158
SHAPE03988,46.288826,10.669427,159
SHAPE03988,46.288784,10.669299,160
SHAPE03988,46.28876,10.669178,161
SHAPE03988,46.28874,10.668804,162
SHAPE03988,46.28872,10.668688,163
SHAPE03988,46.28868,10.66859,164
SHAPE03988,46.28862,10.668514,165
SHAPE03988,46.288563,10.668467,166
SHAPE03988,46.28845,10.668394,167
SHAPE03988,46.28836,10.668304,168
SHAPE03988,46.28831,10.668223,169
SHAPE03988,46.28825,10.668054,170
SHAPE03988,46.28821,10.667884,171
SHAPE03988,46.288166,10.667711,172
SHAPE03988,46.2881,10.667375,173
SHAPE03988,46.288074,10.667242,174
SHAPE03988,46.288048,10.667128,175
SHAPE03988,46.288017,10.667037,176
SHAPE03988,46.287983,10.666976,177
SHAPE03988,46.28792,10.666909,178
SHAPE03988,46.287865,10.666856,179
SHAPE03988,46.28772,10.666777,180
SHAPE03988,46.287617,10.666704,181
SHAPE03988,46.287548,10.666639,182
SHAPE03988,46.28743,10.666466,183
SHAPE03988,46.287205,10.66608,184
SHAPE03988,46.287056,10.665805,185
SHAPE03988,46.287018,10.665668,186
SHAPE03988,46.287003,10.665566,187
SHAPE03988,46.286987,10.665444,188
SHAPE03988,46.28698,10.66519,189
SHAPE03988,46.286972,10.665004,190
SHAPE03988,46.286953,10.664896,191
SHAPE03988,46.286922,10.664806,192
SHAPE03988,46.28689,10.664751,193
SHAPE03988,46.286835,10.664705,194
SHAPE03988,46.286766,10.66468,195
SHAPE03988,46.286625,10.664679,196
SHAPE03988,46.286484,10.664678,197
SHAPE03988,46.2864,10.664654,198
SHAPE03988,46.286312,10.664602,199
SHAPE03988,46.28623,10.664483,200
SHAPE03988,46.285748,10.663343,201
SHAPE03988,46.285637,10.663231,202
SHAPE03988,46.28541,10.66294,203
SHAPE03988,46.285248,10.662654,204
SHAPE03988,46.285145,10.66239,205
SHAPE03988,46.28499,10.66212,206
SHAPE03988,46.284916,10.66194,207
SHAPE03988,46.284866,10.661473,208
SHAPE03988,46.28474,10.661306,209
SHAPE03988,46.284447,10.661294,210
SHAPE03988,46.284206,10.661013,211
SHAPE03988,46.284016,10.660713,212
SHAPE03988,46.283745,10.660215,213
SHAPE03988,46.283665,10.659996,214
SHAPE03988,46.283607,10.659727,215
SHAPE03988,46.2836,10.659504,216
SHAPE03988,46.2836,10.659504,217
SHAPE03988,46.283596,10.659387,218
SHAPE03988,46.283638,10.65871,219
SHAPE03988,46.28354,10.658065,220
SHAPE03988,46.283432,10.657907,221
SHAPE03988,46.283146,10.657862,222
SHAPE03988,46.28274,10.657921,223
SHAPE03988,46.282486,10.657904,224
SHAPE03988,46.28243,10.657845,225
SHAPE03988,46.282284,10.65758,226
SHAPE03988,46.28206,10.656925,227
SHAPE03988,46.282036,10.656515,228
SHAPE03988,46.282112,10.65607,229
SHAPE03988,46.282207,10.655534,230
SHAPE03988,46.282192,10.655363,231
SHAPE03988,46.2821,10.65525,232
SHAPE03988,46.281662,10.655095,233
SHAPE03988,46.28129,10.654956,234
SHAPE03988,46.281162,10.654716,235
SHAPE03988,46.281082,10.654387,236
SHAPE03988,46.28107,10.65396,237
SHAPE03988,46.281128,10.653602,238
SHAPE03988,46.281097,10.653445,239
SHAPE03988,46.280983,10.653281,240
SHAPE03988,46.28083,10.653159,241
SHAPE03988,46.280693,10.652889,242
SHAPE03988,46.28064,10.652231,243
SHAPE03988,46.280533,10.652048,244
SHAPE03988,46.280445,10.651771,245
SHAPE03988,46.280422,10.651423,246
SHAPE03988,46.28026,10.651018,247
SHAPE03988,46.280224,10.650728,248
SHAPE03988,46.280296,10.650024,249
SHAPE03988,46.2801,10.648347,250
SHAPE03988,46.2801,10.648347,251
SHAPE03988,46.280018,10.647618,252
SHAPE03988,46.279884,10.64724,253
SHAPE03988,46.279873,10.64703,254
SHAPE03988,46.279915,10.646805,255
SHAPE03988,46.279938,10.646467,256
SHAPE03988,46.27984,10.645777,257
SHAPE03988,46.279793,10.645536,258
SHAPE03988,46.279694,10.645247,259
SHAPE03988,46.27971,10.645087,260
SHAPE03988,46.279785,10.644855,261
SHAPE03988,46.27979,10.644567,262
SHAPE03988,46.279705,10.644046,263
SHAPE03988,46.279636,10.643894,264
SHAPE03988,46.279503,10.643721,265
SHAPE03988,46.279354,10.643538,266
SHAPE03988,46.27928,10.64328,267
SHAPE03988,46.27926,10.643017,268
SHAPE03988,46.279343,10.642822,269
SHAPE03988,46.279503,10.642656,270
SHAPE03988,46.279606,10.642569,271
SHAPE03988,46.279682,10.642521,272
SHAPE03988,46.27991,10.642463,273
SHAPE03988,46.27999,10.642401,274
SHAPE03988,46.280045,10.642295,275
SHAPE03988,46.28005,10.642162,276
SHAPE03988,46.279984,10.642027,277
SHAPE03988,46.279766,10.641801,278
SHAPE03988,46.279655,10.641656,279
SHAPE03988,46.279606,10.641437,280
SHAPE03988,46.279602,10.641123,281
SHAPE03988,46.279564,10.64092,282
SHAPE03988,46.279343,10.640659,283
SHAPE03988,46.279003,10.640341,284
SHAPE03988,46.278866,10.640041,285
SHAPE03988,46.278828,10.63981,286
SHAPE03988,46.27874,10.638974,287
SHAPE03988,46.278645,10.638683,288
SHAPE03988,46.278522,10.638478,289
SHAPE03988,46.277893,10.637791,290
SHAPE03988,46.27773,10.637514,291
SHAPE03988,46.277515,10.637066,292
SHAPE03988,46.27723,10.636746,293
SHAPE03988,46.276974,10.636337,294
SHAPE03988,46.276146,10.63482,295
SHAPE03988,46.275757,10.634108,296
SHAPE03988,46.27492,10.632615,297
SHAPE03988,46.274372,10.631527,298
SHAPE03988,46.274273,10.631235,299
SHAPE03988,46.27404,10.630851,300
SHAPE03988,46.27356,10.630224,301
SHAPE03988,46.27285,10.629248,302
SHAPE03988,46.272736,10.628943,303
SHAPE03988,46.272663,10.628467,304
SHAPE03988,46.272427,10.628262,305
SHAPE03988,46.272194,10.628105,306
SHAPE03988,46.271973,10.627888,307
SHAPE03988,46.27182,10.627679,308
SHAPE03988,46.271667,10.627206,309
SHAPE03988,46.27125,10.626596,310
SHAPE03988,46.27092,10.626152,311
SHAPE03988,46.27063,10.625703,312
SHAPE03988,46.270298,10.625044,313
SHAPE03988,46.27004,10.624401,314
SHAPE03988,46.269794,10.623568,315
SHAPE03988,46.269714,10.623346,316
SHAPE03988,46.26958,10.623204,317
SHAPE03988,46.269413,10.623133,318
SHAPE03988,46.269264,10.622942,319
SHAPE03988,46.269165,10.622524,320
SHAPE03988,46.269104,10.622108,321
SHAPE03988,46.269173,10.621792,322
SHAPE03988,46.269554,10.620543,323
SHAPE03988,46.269608,10.620366,324
SHAPE03988,46.26973,10.62003,325
SHAPE03988,46.2698,10.61982,326
SHAPE03988,46.269787,10.619649,327
SHAPE03988,46.269726,10.619564,328
SHAPE03988,46.269657,10.619525,329
SHAPE03988,46.2694,10.619507,330
SHAPE03988,46.26926,10.619528,331
SHAPE03988,46.269016,10.619694,332
SHAPE03988,46.268715,10.619762,333
SHAPE03988,46.268463,10.620003,334
SHAPE03988,46.268166,10.619951,335
SHAPE03988,46.267906,10.619863,336
SHAPE03988,46.267796,10.61979,337
SHAPE03988,46.26774,10.619683,338
SHAPE03988,46.267715,10.619453,339
SHAPE03988,46.26775,10.619079,340
SHAPE03988,46.267902,10.618672,341
SHAPE03988,46.267845,10.617987,342
SHAPE03988,46.267963,10.617568,343
SHAPE03988,46.268047,10.617241,344
SHAPE03988,46.268093,10.61659,345
SHAPE03988,46.268227,10.616144,346
SHAPE03988,46.26836,10.615771,347
SHAPE03988,46.268513,10.615438,348
SHAPE03988,46.268555,10.615291,349
SHAPE03988,46.26852,10.615157,350
SHAPE03988,46.268475,10.615074,351
SHAPE03988,46.268425,10.615042,352
SHAPE03988,46.268345,10.615008,353
SHAPE03988,46.268185,10.615076,354
SHAPE03988,46.267887,10.615234,355
SHAPE03988,46.267708,10.615294,356
SHAPE03988,46.26761,10.6153,357
SHAPE03988,46.267525,10.615178,358
SHAPE03988,46.267406,10.615009,359
SHAPE03988,46.26727,10.614981,360
SHAPE03988,46.267136,10.615057,361
SHAPE03988,46.267044,10.615135,362
SHAPE03988,46.26696,10.615218,363
SHAPE03988,46.266853,10.615195,364
SHAPE03988,46.266693,10.615008,365
SHAPE03988,46.266495,10.614778,366
SHAPE03988,46.266254,10.614665,367
SHAPE03988,46.266064,10.614756,368
SHAPE03988,46.265907,10.614882,369
SHAPE03988,46.265823,10.614964,370
SHAPE03988,46.265728,10.615068,371
SHAPE03988,46.26559,10.615088,372
SHAPE03988,46.26554,10.615036,373
SHAPE03988,46.26539,10.614883,374
SHAPE03988,46.26528,10.614599,375
SHAPE03988,46.26506,10.613964,376
SHAPE03988,46.26489,10.613317,377
SHAPE03988,46.264626,10.612409,378
SHAPE03988,46.264412,10.612056,379
SHAPE03988,46.26416,10.611892,380
SHAPE03988,46.26331,10.611693,381
SHAPE03988,46.26331,10.611693,382
SHAPE03988,46.26316,10.611659,383
SHAPE03988,46.262115,10.611073,384
SHAPE03988,46.262016,10.610962,385
SHAPE03988,46.261948,10.610884,386
SHAPE03988,46.261776,10.610556,387
SHAPE03988,46.26145,10.609993,388
SHAPE03988,46.261406,10.60986,389
SHAPE03988,46.261364,10.609674,390
SHAPE03988,46.261314,10.609368,391
SHAPE03988,46.26125,10.609142,392
SHAPE03988,46.26114,10.608926,393
SHAPE03988,46.260952,10.608619,394
SHAPE03988,46.26068,10.608162,395
SHAPE03988,46.26055,10.607921,396
SHAPE03988,46.260464,10.607662,397
SHAPE03988,46.260418,10.607425,398
SHAPE03988,46.260406,10.606796,399
SHAPE03988,46.260376,10.605868,400
SHAPE03988,46.260395,10.60558,401
SHAPE03988,46.260624,10.604257,402
SHAPE03988,46.26085,10.602793,403
SHAPE03988,46.26113,10.600965,404
SHAPE03988,46.26112,10.600792,405
SHAPE03988,46.26106,10.600612,406
SHAPE03988,46.260933,10.600337,407
SHAPE03988,46.260918,10.600205,408
SHAPE03988,46.260933,10.600048,409
SHAPE03988,46.261017,10.599528,410
SHAPE03988,46.261078,10.599017,411
SHAPE03988,46.261074,10.598832,412
SHAPE03988,46.261032,10.598611,413
SHAPE03988,46.260925,10.598283,414
SHAPE03988,46.260914,10.598122,415
SHAPE03988,46.26092,10.598033,416
SHAPE03988,46.260952,10.597941,417
SHAPE03988,46.261044,10.597736,418
SHAPE03988,46.261284,10.597207,419
SHAPE03988,46.261345,10.597015,420
SHAPE03988,46.261368,10.596792,421
SHAPE03988,46.26133,10.596596,422
SHAPE03988,46.261272,10.596421,423
SHAPE03988,46.261044,10.59605,424
SHAPE03988,46.26096,10.595853,425
SHAPE03988,46.260933,10.595742,426
SHAPE03988,46.26093,10.595629,427
SHAPE03988,46.26095,10.595468,428
SHAPE03988,46.260983,10.595296,429
SHAPE03988,46.26102,10.595168,430
SHAPE03988,46.261147,10.594748,431
SHAPE03988,46.261234,10.594555,432
SHAPE03988,46.261364,10.594407,433
SHAPE03988,46.261364,10.594407,434
SHAPE03988,46.261475,10.59428,435
SHAPE03988,46.261703,10.594024,436
SHAPE03988,46.261772,10.593908,437
SHAPE03988,46.26182,10.593777,438
SHAPE03988,46.261845,10.593602,439
SHAPE03988,46.261833,10.593438,440
SHAPE03988,46.261787,10.593276,441
SHAPE03988,46.261757,10.593217,442
SHAPE03988,46.26177,10.593088,443
SHAPE03988,46.261745,10.593026,444
SHAPE03988,46.261692,10.592933,445
SHAPE03988,46.261513,10.592847,446
SHAPE03988,46.261345,10.592731,447
SHAPE03988,46.261173,10.592594,448
SHAPE03988,46.261047,10.59245,449
SHAPE03988,46.260902,10.592165,450
SHAPE03988,46.260838,10.591916,451
SHAPE03988,46.260784,10.591728,452
SHAPE03988,46.26069,10.591669,453
SHAPE03988,46.26059,10.58938,454
SHAPE03988,46.26056,10.589039,455
SHAPE03988,46.26051,10.588691,456
SHAPE03988,46.26046,10.588391,457
SHAPE03988,46.26044,10.588329,458
SHAPE03988,46.260353,10.587983,459
SHAPE03988,46.260258,10.587603,460
SHAPE03988,46.26,10.586574,461
SHAPE03988,46.26,10.586574,462
SHAPE03988,46.259876,10.586089,463
SHAPE03988,46.259834,10.585913,464
SHAPE03988,46.25978,10.585752,465
SHAPE03988,46.259727,10.585594,466
SHAPE03988,46.25967,10.585439,467
SHAPE03988,46.25961,10.585286,468
SHAPE03988,46.259544,10.585136,469
SHAPE03988,46.259487,10.585014,470
SHAPE03988,46.259354,10.584734,471
SHAPE03988,46.25921,10.584435,472
SHAPE03988,46.259167,10.584348,473
SHAPE03988,46.258858,10.58372,474
SHAPE03988,46.258797,10.583604,475
SHAPE04007,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE04007,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE04007,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE04007,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE04007,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE04007,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE04007,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE04007,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE04007,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE04007,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE04007,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE04007,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE04007,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE04007,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE04007,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE04007,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE04007,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE04007,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE04007,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE04007,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE04007,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE04007,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE04007,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE04007,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE04007,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE04007,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE04007,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE04007,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE04007,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE04007,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE04007,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE04007,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE04007,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE04007,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE04007,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE04007,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE04007,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE04007,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE04007,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE04007,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE04007,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE04007,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE04007,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE04007,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE04007,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE04007,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE04007,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE04007,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE04007,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE04007,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE04007,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE04007,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE04007,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE04007,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE04007,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE04007,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE04007,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE04007,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE04007,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE04007,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE04007,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE04007,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE04007,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE04007,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE04007,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE04007,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE04007,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE04007,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE04007,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE04007,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE04007,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE04007,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE04007,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE04007,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE04007,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE04007,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE04007,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE04007,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE04007,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE04007,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE04007,45.887615,10.846201,81
SHAPE04007,45.88757,10.846441,82
SHAPE04007,45.88755,10.846544,83
SHAPE04007,45.88739,10.847377,84
SHAPE04007,45.887356,10.847564,85
SHAPE04007,45.88733,10.8477,86
SHAPE04007,45.887238,10.84767,87
SHAPE04007,45.886883,10.847549,88
SHAPE04007,45.886745,10.847504,89
SHAPE04007,45.88637,10.847378,90
SHAPE04007,45.88613,10.847288,91
SHAPE04007,45.88604,10.847254,92
SHAPE04007,45.885796,10.847157,93
SHAPE04007,45.885674,10.84709,94
SHAPE04007,45.885624,10.847053,95
SHAPE04007,45.88559,10.847018,96
SHAPE04007,45.8856,10.846967,97
SHAPE04007,45.885616,10.846916,98
SHAPE04007,45.885654,10.846768,99
SHAPE04007,45.885654,10.846768,100
SHAPE04007,45.885616,10.846916,101
SHAPE04007,45.8856,10.846967,102
SHAPE04007,45.88559,10.847018,103
SHAPE04007,45.885563,10.847108,104
SHAPE04007,45.88554,10.847192,105
SHAPE04007,45.885513,10.847296,106
SHAPE04007,45.885452,10.84752,107
SHAPE04007,45.885365,10.847863,108
SHAPE04007,45.885307,10.848076,109
SHAPE04007,45.885265,10.848236,110
SHAPE04007,45.88524,10.848343,111
SHAPE04007,45.885227,10.84838,112
SHAPE04007,45.885147,10.848591,113
SHAPE04007,45.885063,10.84882,114
SHAPE04007,45.88477,10.849552,115
SHAPE04007,45.884766,10.849565,116
SHAPE04007,45.884705,10.849696,117
SHAPE04007,45.88467,10.849763,118
SHAPE04007,45.8845,10.850113,119
SHAPE04007,45.88443,10.850244,120
SHAPE04007,45.884274,10.850542,121
SHAPE04007,45.884254,10.850582,122
SHAPE04007,45.884247,10.850601,123
SHAPE04007,45.88421,10.850668,124
SHAPE04007,45.8842,10.850688,125
SHAPE04007,45.88415,10.85078,126
SHAPE04007,45.883884,10.851295,127
SHAPE04007,45.88387,10.851324,128
SHAPE04007,45.883854,10.851357,129
SHAPE04007,45.88383,10.851397,130
SHAPE04007,45.883682,10.851663,131
SHAPE04007,45.883663,10.851702,132
SHAPE04007,45.883656,10.851715,133
SHAPE04007,45.883556,10.851896,134
SHAPE04007,45.883488,10.852015,135
SHAPE04007,45.88347,10.852051,136
SHAPE04007,45.88328,10.852394,137
SHAPE04007,45.88327,10.852413,138
SHAPE04007,45.883133,10.852668,139
SHAPE04007,45.883057,10.852796,140
SHAPE04007,45.883057,10.852796,141
SHAPE04007,45.883015,10.852856,142
SHAPE04007,45.88294,10.85298,143
SHAPE04007,45.882935,10.852987,144
SHAPE04007,45.88284,10.853144,145
SHAPE04007,45.88279,10.853212,146
SHAPE04007,45.882595,10.853477,147
SHAPE04007,45.88242,10.853711,148
SHAPE04007,45.88241,10.853735,149
SHAPE04007,45.882355,10.853815,150
SHAPE04007,45.88231,10.85388,151
SHAPE04007,45.882275,10.85394,152
SHAPE04007,45.882248,10.853948,153
SHAPE04007,45.882225,10.853966,154
SHAPE04007,45.88221,10.853985,155
SHAPE04007,45.8822,10.85401,156
SHAPE04007,45.882187,10.854036,157
SHAPE04007,45.882103,10.854059,158
SHAPE04007,45.882072,10.854069,159
SHAPE04007,45.88205,10.854083,160
SHAPE04007,45.882015,10.854122,161
SHAPE04007,45.881992,10.854143,162
SHAPE04007,45.881977,10.854152,163
SHAPE04007,45.88182,10.854328,164
SHAPE04007,45.881603,10.854557,165
SHAPE04007,45.881554,10.854608,166
SHAPE04007,45.88122,10.854949,167
SHAPE04007,45.881138,10.855034,168
SHAPE04007,45.881104,10.855075,169
SHAPE04007,45.880756,10.855442,170
SHAPE04007,45.880573,10.855634,171
SHAPE04007,45.880527,10.855685,172
SHAPE04007,45.88051,10.855704,173
SHAPE04007,45.880245,10.855982,174
SHAPE04007,45.88015,10.856086,175
SHAPE04007,45.88015,10.856086,176
SHAPE04007,45.880093,10.856148,177
SHAPE04007,45.879974,10.856271,178
SHAPE04007,45.87981,10.856446,179
SHAPE04007,45.879738,10.85652,180
SHAPE04007,45.87968,10.856582,181
SHAPE04007,45.879654,10.856606,182
SHAPE04007,45.879524,10.856744,183
SHAPE04007,45.87938,10.856897,184
SHAPE04007,45.87936,10.856915,185
SHAPE04007,45.87921,10.857046,186
SHAPE04007,45.879032,10.857183,187
SHAPE04007,45.878952,10.857244,188
SHAPE04007,45.87886,10.857301,189
SHAPE04007,45.878727,10.857366,190
SHAPE04007,45.87849,10.857462,191
SHAPE04007,45.87843,10.857488,192
SHAPE04007,45.878307,10.857536,193
SHAPE04007,45.878296,10.857541,194
SHAPE04007,45.878113,10.857614,195
SHAPE04007,45.87763,10.857856,196
SHAPE04007,45.87669,10.858255,197
SHAPE04007,45.876568,10.858396,198
SHAPE04007,45.876507,10.858489,199
SHAPE04007,45.876465,10.858604,200
SHAPE04007,45.876423,10.858704,201
SHAPE04007,45.876396,10.858791,202
SHAPE04007,45.876373,10.8589,203
SHAPE04007,45.87636,10.858973,204
SHAPE04007,45.876358,10.85905,205
SHAPE04007,45.876358,10.859171,206
SHAPE04007,45.87636,10.859257,207
SHAPE04007,45.87637,10.859334,208
SHAPE04007,45.876396,10.859471,209
SHAPE04007,45.876453,10.859742,210
SHAPE04007,45.876617,10.860573,211
SHAPE04007,45.876648,10.860883,212
SHAPE04007,45.876713,10.861981,213
SHAPE04007,45.87677,10.862477,214
SHAPE04007,45.876804,10.862848,215
SHAPE04007,45.876835,10.863073,216
SHAPE04007,45.876904,10.863349,217
SHAPE04007,45.87699,10.863626,218
SHAPE04007,45.87714,10.864182,219
SHAPE04007,45.87755,10.866629,220
SHAPE04007,45.877567,10.866924,221
SHAPE04007,45.87758,10.867288,222
SHAPE04007,45.877544,10.867511,223
SHAPE04007,45.877483,10.867764,224
SHAPE04007,45.87725,10.868467,225
SHAPE04007,45.87721,10.868609,226
SHAPE04007,45.877033,10.869138,227
SHAPE04007,45.876965,10.869326,228
SHAPE04007,45.87696,10.869338,229
SHAPE04007,45.876926,10.869434,230
SHAPE04007,45.876865,10.869615,231
SHAPE04007,45.876793,10.869838,232
SHAPE04007,45.8766,10.870251,233
SHAPE04007,45.876476,10.870439,234
SHAPE04007,45.876415,10.870522,235
SHAPE04007,45.876385,10.87053,236
SHAPE04007,45.876358,10.870548,237
SHAPE04007,45.876328,10.870585,238
SHAPE04007,45.87631,10.870634,239
SHAPE04007,45.876278,10.870651,240
SHAPE04007,45.876255,10.870672,241
SHAPE04007,45.876114,10.870869,242
SHAPE04007,45.876095,10.870895,243
SHAPE04007,45.876034,10.870983,244
SHAPE04007,45.875786,10.871348,245
SHAPE04007,45.875755,10.87139,246
SHAPE04007,45.87565,10.871576,247
SHAPE04007,45.875515,10.871809,248
SHAPE04007,45.875496,10.871841,249
SHAPE04007,45.87538,10.872043,250
SHAPE04007,45.87534,10.872115,251
SHAPE04007,45.875324,10.87214,252
SHAPE04007,45.875324,10.87214,253
SHAPE04007,45.87524,10.872292,254
SHAPE04007,45.875202,10.872352,255
SHAPE04007,45.8751,10.8725,256
SHAPE04007,45.874897,10.872753,257
SHAPE04007,45.874863,10.872793,258
SHAPE04007,45.874844,10.872816,259
SHAPE04007,45.874832,10.872828,260
SHAPE04007,45.874462,10.87324,261
SHAPE04007,45.874447,10.873253,262
SHAPE04007,45.874382,10.87332,263
SHAPE04007,45.874268,10.873432,264
SHAPE04007,45.874134,10.873541,265
SHAPE04007,45.873947,10.873673,266
SHAPE04007,45.87375,10.873792,267
SHAPE04007,45.873398,10.873999,268
SHAPE04007,45.873207,10.874089,269
SHAPE04007,45.87303,10.874196,270
SHAPE04007,45.872746,10.874371,271
SHAPE04007,45.87264,10.874433,272
SHAPE04007,45.872597,10.874459,273
SHAPE04007,45.872417,10.874578,274
SHAPE04007,45.872192,10.874727,275
SHAPE04007,45.872147,10.874758,276
SHAPE04007,45.872105,10.874785,277
SHAPE04007,45.872066,10.874811,278
SHAPE04007,45.871918,10.874916,279
SHAPE04007,45.87189,10.874932,280
SHAPE04007,45.871857,10.874953,281
SHAPE04007,45.8718,10.87499,282
SHAPE04007,45.871563,10.875127,283
SHAPE04007,45.871563,10.875127,284
SHAPE04007,45.8714,10.875218,285
SHAPE04007,45.871365,10.875236,286
SHAPE04007,45.871315,10.875275,287
SHAPE04007,45.871265,10.875326,288
SHAPE04007,45.871124,10.875508,289
SHAPE04007,45.87106,10.875614,290
SHAPE04007,45.871048,10.875631,291
SHAPE04007,45.871006,10.87572,292
SHAPE04007,45.870937,10.875815,293
SHAPE04007,45.87092,10.875842,294
SHAPE04007,45.870796,10.875972,295
SHAPE04007,45.870766,10.875961,296
SHAPE04007,45.87073,10.875966,297
SHAPE04007,45.8707,10.875984,298
SHAPE04007,45.87067,10.876021,299
SHAPE04007,45.870655,10.876059,300
SHAPE04007,45.870647,10.876101,301
SHAPE04007,45.870647,10.876148,302
SHAPE04007,45.870655,10.876192,303
SHAPE04007,45.870674,10.87623,304
SHAPE04007,45.870697,10.876261,305
SHAPE04007,45.870728,10.876279,306
SHAPE04007,45.87079,10.876373,307
SHAPE04007,45.87088,10.876513,308
SHAPE04007,45.870926,10.876573,309
SHAPE04007,45.87098,10.876628,310
SHAPE04007,45.871204,10.876945,311
SHAPE04007,45.872864,10.879257,312
SHAPE04007,45.8737,10.880427,313
SHAPE04007,45.87411,10.881013,314
SHAPE04007,45.87433,10.881315,315
SHAPE04007,45.874554,10.881598,316
SHAPE04007,45.874866,10.881949,317
SHAPE04007,45.875183,10.882299,318
SHAPE04007,45.875916,10.883009,319
SHAPE04007,45.87654,10.883587,320
SHAPE04007,45.878036,10.885005,321
SHAPE04007,45.87818,10.885222,322
SHAPE04007,45.87829,10.885469,323
SHAPE04007,45.878403,10.885736,324
SHAPE04007,45.878597,10.886266,325
SHAPE04007,45.87867,10.886397,326
SHAPE04007,45.878757,10.886501,327
SHAPE04007,45.878845,10.886556,328
SHAPE04007,45.87892,10.886581,329
SHAPE04007,45.879025,10.886602,330
SHAPE04007,45.87915,10.886583,331
SHAPE04007,45.879215,10.886553,332
SHAPE04007,45.879253,10.886526,333
SHAPE04007,45.879364,10.88643,334
SHAPE04007,45.879402,10.886374,335
SHAPE04007,45.87972,10.885754,336
SHAPE04007,45.87989,10.885426,337
SHAPE04007,45.88001,10.885212,338
SHAPE04007,45.880085,10.885068,339
SHAPE04007,45.88014,10.884997,340
SHAPE04007,45.880173,10.884953,341
SHAPE04007,45.880215,10.884914,342
SHAPE04007,45.88026,10.884891,343
SHAPE04007,45.880325,10.884871,344
SHAPE04007,45.880398,10.884879,345
SHAPE04007,45.88047,10.884914,346
SHAPE04007,45.880535,10.884981,347
SHAPE04007,45.880573,10.885088,348
SHAPE04007,45.88059,10.885195,349
SHAPE04007,45.88059,10.885267,350
SHAPE04007,45.880577,10.885334,351
SHAPE04007,45.880535,10.885439,352
SHAPE04007,45.88042,10.885633,353
SHAPE04007,45.8803,10.885822,354
SHAPE04007,45.88007,10.88616,355
SHAPE04007,45.87995,10.886371,356
SHAPE04007,45.87989,10.886543,357
SHAPE04007,45.87979,10.886917,358
SHAPE04007,45.879734,10.887147,359
SHAPE04007,45.879677,10.887341,360
SHAPE04007,45.87963,10.887424,361
SHAPE04007,45.879574,10.887489,362
SHAPE04007,45.879486,10.887537,363
SHAPE04007,45.87942,10.887549,364
SHAPE04007,45.879353,10.887549,365
SHAPE04007,45.879284,10.887543,366
SHAPE04007,45.87921,10.887533,367
SHAPE04007,45.879086,10.887509,368
SHAPE04007,45.879017,10.887506,369
SHAPE04007,45.878967,10.887508,370
SHAPE04007,45.87892,10.887513,371
SHAPE04007,45.878872,10.887525,372
SHAPE04007,45.878807,10.887549,373
SHAPE04007,45.878754,10.88758,374
SHAPE04007,45.878716,10.887608,375
SHAPE04007,45.87866,10.887662,376
SHAPE04007,45.87861,10.887728,377
SHAPE04007,45.878563,10.887796,378
SHAPE04007,45.878525,10.887874,379
SHAPE04007,45.878494,10.887952,380
SHAPE04007,45.87848,10.888001,381
SHAPE04007,45.878464,10.888062,382
SHAPE04007,45.87843,10.888275,383
SHAPE04007,45.87843,10.888496,384
SHAPE04007,45.878426,10.88853,385
SHAPE04007,45.878426,10.888756,386
SHAPE04007,45.878426,10.888845,387
SHAPE04007,45.878426,10.889076,388
SHAPE04007,45.878433,10.889359,389
SHAPE04007,45.87845,10.889997,390
SHAPE04007,45.878452,10.890405,391
SHAPE04007,45.878456,10.890539,392
SHAPE04007,45.878456,10.890539,393
SHAPE04007,45.87846,10.890912,394
SHAPE04007,45.87846,10.891009,395
SHAPE04007,45.87847,10.891479,396
SHAPE04007,45.87846,10.891806,397
SHAPE04007,45.87845,10.892022,398
SHAPE04007,45.878433,10.892096,399
SHAPE04007,45.878403,10.892316,400
SHAPE04007,45.878365,10.892533,401
SHAPE04007,45.878334,10.892703,402
SHAPE04007,45.87817,10.893604,403
SHAPE04007,45.87813,10.893815,404
SHAPE04007,45.878128,10.893843,405
SHAPE04007,45.878113,10.893982,406
SHAPE04007,45.878098,10.894094,407
SHAPE04007,45.878086,10.894271,408
SHAPE04007,45.878082,10.894463,409
SHAPE04007,45.878075,10.894591,410
SHAPE04007,45.87807,10.894789,411
SHAPE04007,45.87807,10.894866,412
SHAPE04007,45.878067,10.894931,413
SHAPE04007,45.87806,10.895206,414
SHAPE04007,45.878056,10.895368,415
SHAPE04007,45.87805,10.895552,416
SHAPE04007,45.87804,10.895936,417
SHAPE04007,45.878036,10.895982,418
SHAPE04007,45.878036,10.896043,419
SHAPE04007,45.878033,10.896265,420
SHAPE04007,45.87803,10.896636,421
SHAPE04007,45.87802,10.89679,422
SHAPE04007,45.87801,10.897056,423
SHAPE04007,45.87801,10.897107,424
SHAPE04007,45.878,10.897455,425
SHAPE04007,45.87799,10.897809,426
SHAPE04007,45.877987,10.897932,427
SHAPE04007,45.877987,10.897985,428
SHAPE04007,45.877975,10.898547,429
SHAPE04007,45.877968,10.898823,430
SHAPE04007,45.877968,10.898897,431
SHAPE04007,45.877968,10.898897,432
SHAPE04007,45.877964,10.899458,433
SHAPE04007,45.877956,10.899741,434
SHAPE04007,45.877907,10.901094,435
SHAPE04007,45.877884,10.901196,436
SHAPE04007,45.877815,10.90149,437
SHAPE04007,45.87775,10.901706,438
SHAPE04007,45.877724,10.90178,439
SHAPE04007,45.87768,10.90188,440
SHAPE04007,45.877647,10.901964,441
SHAPE04007,45.877316,10.902713,442
SHAPE04007,45.87696,10.903481,443
SHAPE04007,45.876743,10.903972,444
SHAPE04007,45.8765,10.904513,445
SHAPE04007,45.876366,10.904734,446
SHAPE04007,45.876205,10.904922,447
SHAPE04007,45.876076,10.905037,448
SHAPE04007,45.875957,10.90511,449
SHAPE04007,45.875816,10.905166,450
SHAPE04007,45.875492,10.905239,451
SHAPE04007,45.874725,10.905457,452
SHAPE04007,45.874588,10.905532,453
SHAPE04007,45.874477,10.905614,454
SHAPE04007,45.874424,10.905672,455
SHAPE04007,45.874344,10.905774,456
SHAPE04007,45.87399,10.906378,457
SHAPE04007,45.873966,10.906414,458
SHAPE04007,45.87384,10.906619,459
SHAPE04007,45.873688,10.906857,460
SHAPE04007,45.873642,10.906915,461
SHAPE04007,45.873642,10.906915,462
SHAPE04007,45.873608,10.906959,463
SHAPE04007,45.873512,10.907063,464
SHAPE04007,45.873398,10.907126,465
SHAPE04007,45.873333,10.907164,466
SHAPE04007,45.873203,10.907219,467
SHAPE04007,45.871746,10.907757,468
SHAPE04007,45.871414,10.907863,469
SHAPE04007,45.871296,10.907901,470
SHAPE04007,45.87118,10.907916,471
SHAPE04007,45.871105,10.907922,472
SHAPE04007,45.8709,10.907892,473
SHAPE04007,45.870823,10.907887,474
SHAPE04007,45.870552,10.907843,475
SHAPE04007,45.870056,10.907722,476
SHAPE04007,45.8698,10.907657,477
SHAPE04007,45.86969,10.907602,478
SHAPE04007,45.86958,10.907531,479
SHAPE04007,45.86923,10.907211,480
SHAPE04007,45.869022,10.907006,481
SHAPE04007,45.868954,10.90695,482
SHAPE04007,45.86888,10.90691,483
SHAPE04007,45.868816,10.906889,484
SHAPE04007,45.86876,10.906883,485
SHAPE04007,45.86868,10.906883,486
SHAPE04007,45.868603,10.906889,487
SHAPE04007,45.868515,10.90693,488
SHAPE04007,45.868454,10.906977,489
SHAPE04007,45.868393,10.907036,490
SHAPE04007,45.868324,10.907127,491
SHAPE04007,45.86824,10.907293,492
SHAPE04007,45.868202,10.907435,493
SHAPE04007,45.868183,10.907559,494
SHAPE04007,45.868176,10.90772,495
SHAPE04007,45.868202,10.9081,496
SHAPE04007,45.868263,10.908587,497
SHAPE04007,45.868313,10.908883,498
SHAPE04007,45.868366,10.909142,499
SHAPE04007,45.86845,10.909401,500
SHAPE04007,45.868626,10.909893,501
SHAPE04007,45.86883,10.910494,502
SHAPE04007,45.868896,10.910694,503
SHAPE04007,45.86893,10.910895,504
SHAPE04007,45.868935,10.911016,505
SHAPE04007,45.868923,10.911135,506
SHAPE04007,45.86888,10.911419,507
SHAPE04007,45.868713,10.911849,508
SHAPE04007,45.868324,10.912643,509
SHAPE04007,45.86818,10.913005,510
SHAPE04007,45.86814,10.913147,511
SHAPE04007,45.86811,10.913297,512
SHAPE04007,45.868027,10.914162,513
SHAPE04007,45.868008,10.914264,514
SHAPE04007,45.867977,10.914359,515
SHAPE04007,45.867935,10.914442,516
SHAPE04007,45.867893,10.914507,517
SHAPE04007,45.867832,10.914566,518
SHAPE04007,45.867767,10.914606,519
SHAPE04007,45.8677,10.914644,520
SHAPE04007,45.867634,10.914664,521
SHAPE04007,45.867157,10.914707,522
SHAPE04007,45.8665,10.914759,523
SHAPE04007,45.866135,10.914845,524
SHAPE04007,45.86597,10.914907,525
SHAPE04007,45.86581,10.914997,526
SHAPE04007,45.86568,10.915088,527
SHAPE04007,45.865555,10.915192,528
SHAPE04007,45.86498,10.915783,529
SHAPE04007,45.864693,10.916085,530
SHAPE04007,45.8644,10.916361,531
SHAPE04007,45.86426,10.916469,532
SHAPE04007,45.864124,10.916547,533
SHAPE04007,45.863968,10.916609,534
SHAPE04007,45.86379,10.916671,535
SHAPE04007,45.863583,10.916724,536
SHAPE04007,45.863384,10.916783,537
SHAPE04007,45.862602,10.917023,538
SHAPE04007,45.862034,10.917222,539
SHAPE04007,45.8617,10.9174,540
SHAPE04007,45.861523,10.917515,541
SHAPE04007,45.861355,10.917645,542
SHAPE04007,45.860622,10.91828,543
SHAPE04007,45.8585,10.920069,544
SHAPE04007,45.858364,10.920188,545
SHAPE04007,45.858208,10.920322,546
SHAPE04007,45.85809,10.920423,547
SHAPE04007,45.85803,10.920478,548
SHAPE04007,45.857983,10.920522,549
SHAPE04007,45.85786,10.920686,550
SHAPE04007,45.85783,10.920722,551
SHAPE04007,45.857758,10.920823,552
SHAPE04007,45.85771,10.920909,553
SHAPE04007,45.85767,10.920995,554
SHAPE04007,45.85764,10.921064,555
SHAPE04007,45.85762,10.921112,556
SHAPE04007,45.8576,10.921161,557
SHAPE04007,45.85756,10.921273,558
SHAPE04007,45.857506,10.921443,559
SHAPE04007,45.85734,10.922163,560
SHAPE04007,45.856785,10.924614,561
SHAPE04007,45.85648,10.925856,562
SHAPE04007,45.856087,10.927668,563
SHAPE04007,45.855984,10.928166,564
SHAPE04007,45.855965,10.928255,565
SHAPE04007,45.85593,10.928408,566
SHAPE04007,45.855816,10.928931,567
SHAPE04007,45.855816,10.928939,568
SHAPE04007,45.85557,10.930013,569
SHAPE04007,45.855545,10.93012,570
SHAPE04007,45.855545,10.93012,571
SHAPE04007,45.855526,10.930202,572
SHAPE04007,45.85549,10.930362,573
SHAPE04007,45.85548,10.93041,574
SHAPE04007,45.855354,10.930948,575
SHAPE04007,45.855312,10.931141,576
SHAPE04007,45.85522,10.931415,577
SHAPE04007,45.855156,10.931578,578
SHAPE04007,45.855103,10.931642,579
SHAPE04007,45.85505,10.931665,580
SHAPE04007,45.855003,10.93171,581
SHAPE04007,45.854965,10.931771,582
SHAPE04007,45.854942,10.931845,583
SHAPE04007,45.854935,10.931924,584
SHAPE04007,45.854942,10.932004,585
SHAPE04007,45.85497,10.932085,586
SHAPE04007,45.855003,10.932232,587
SHAPE04007,45.855,10.932419,588
SHAPE04007,45.854965,10.932694,589
SHAPE04007,45.854893,10.932967,590
SHAPE04007,45.85484,10.933211,591
SHAPE04007,45.854652,10.934036,592
SHAPE04007,45.85463,10.93414,593
SHAPE04007,45.854546,10.934518,594
SHAPE04007,45.85456,10.934524,595
SHAPE04007,45.85456,10.934524,596
SHAPE04007,45.854546,10.934518,597
SHAPE04007,45.854538,10.934559,598
SHAPE04007,45.854446,10.934974,599
SHAPE04007,45.854267,10.935736,600
SHAPE04007,45.85418,10.936179,601
SHAPE04007,45.854153,10.93635,602
SHAPE04007,45.854145,10.936511,603
SHAPE04007,45.854164,10.936876,604
SHAPE04007,45.85421,10.937227,605
SHAPE04007,45.85422,10.937328,606
SHAPE04007,45.85424,10.937426,607
SHAPE04007,45.854485,10.93822,608
SHAPE04007,45.854767,10.939178,609
SHAPE04007,45.8553,10.941089,610
SHAPE04007,45.85539,10.941403,611
SHAPE04007,45.855453,10.941666,612
SHAPE04007,45.85548,10.941798,613
SHAPE04007,45.8555,10.941931,614
SHAPE04007,45.85551,10.942085,615
SHAPE04007,45.85551,10.942232,616
SHAPE04007,45.855515,10.942365,617
SHAPE04007,45.855503,10.94252,618
SHAPE04007,45.855484,10.942694,619
SHAPE04007,45.85505,10.946228,620
SHAPE04007,45.855038,10.946356,621
SHAPE04007,45.854958,10.946964,622
SHAPE04007,45.854958,10.946964,623
SHAPE04007,45.854675,10.949173,624
SHAPE04007,45.85467,10.94897,625
SHAPE04007,45.85467,10.94897,626
SHAPE04007,45.854675,10.949173,627
SHAPE04007,45.854443,10.951062,628
SHAPE04007,45.85431,10.952085,629
SHAPE04007,45.854282,10.952456,630
SHAPE04007,45.85428,10.952622,631
SHAPE04007,45.854282,10.952789,632
SHAPE04007,45.854286,10.95293,633
SHAPE04007,45.8543,10.953075,634
SHAPE04007,45.854507,10.954373,635
SHAPE04007,45.854572,10.95482,636
SHAPE04007,45.854633,10.955343,637
SHAPE04007,45.854633,10.955513,638
SHAPE04007,45.854626,10.955687,639
SHAPE04007,45.854618,10.955782,640
SHAPE04007,45.854607,10.95586,641
SHAPE04007,45.854576,10.956051,642
SHAPE04007,45.85454,10.956204,643
SHAPE04007,45.854504,10.956373,644
SHAPE04007,45.85446,10.956531,645
SHAPE04007,45.8544,10.956767,646
SHAPE04007,45.85432,10.95704,647
SHAPE04007,45.85416,10.957468,648
SHAPE04007,45.854065,10.957679,649
SHAPE04007,45.85396,10.957887,650
SHAPE04007,45.853836,10.958094,651
SHAPE04007,45.85373,10.958249,652
SHAPE04007,45.85379,10.958445,653
SHAPE04007,45.85383,10.958668,654
SHAPE04007,45.85384,10.958792,655
SHAPE04007,45.85384,10.958915,656
SHAPE04007,45.85383,10.959575,657
SHAPE04007,45.853867,10.961433,658
SHAPE04007,45.85384,10.961973,659
SHAPE04007,45.85366,10.963554,660
SHAPE04007,45.853596,10.964272,661
SHAPE04007,45.85362,10.964933,662
SHAPE04007,45.85363,10.965144,663
SHAPE04007,45.853683,10.966064,664
SHAPE04007,45.85372,10.966764,665
SHAPE04007,45.853695,10.967096,666
SHAPE04007,45.853657,10.967273,667
SHAPE04007,45.853615,10.967465,668
SHAPE04007,45.853497,10.967813,669
SHAPE04007,45.85339,10.968103,670
SHAPE04007,45.853157,10.968176,671
SHAPE04007,45.853107,10.968184,672
SHAPE04007,45.853107,10.968184,673
SHAPE04007,45.853085,10.968189,674
SHAPE04007,45.852512,10.968216,675
SHAPE04007,45.852474,10.968213,676
SHAPE04007,45.852478,10.969936,677
SHAPE04007,45.852474,10.970097,678
SHAPE04007,45.85245,10.970508,679
SHAPE04007,45.852436,10.970543,680
SHAPE04007,45.852352,10.970753,681
SHAPE04007,45.85207,10.971484,682
SHAPE04007,45.852062,10.971505,683
SHAPE04007,45.85167,10.972445,684
SHAPE04007,45.851597,10.972616,685
SHAPE04007,45.851597,10.972616,686
SHAPE04007,45.851376,10.973235,687
SHAPE04007,45.851276,10.973703,688
SHAPE04007,45.85118,10.974031,689
SHAPE04007,45.85116,10.974087,690
SHAPE04007,45.851116,10.974151,691
SHAPE04007,45.851086,10.974163,692
SHAPE04007,45.851063,10.974189,693
SHAPE04007,45.851048,10.974224,694
SHAPE04007,45.85104,10.974266,695
SHAPE04007,45.85104,10.974309,696
SHAPE04007,45.85105,10.974346,697
SHAPE04007,45.85107,10.974377,698
SHAPE04007,45.851086,10.974426,699
SHAPE04007,45.851093,10.974469,700
SHAPE04007,45.851097,10.97451,701
SHAPE04007,45.851093,10.974582,702
SHAPE04007,45.851086,10.974838,703
SHAPE04007,45.851006,10.975455,704
SHAPE04007,45.85091,10.976217,705
SHAPE04007,45.850845,10.976643,706
SHAPE04007,45.850826,10.976856,707
SHAPE04007,45.850826,10.976871,708
SHAPE04007,45.850822,10.977093,709
SHAPE04007,45.850838,10.977284,710
SHAPE04007,45.850872,10.977503,711
SHAPE04007,45.850903,10.977644,712
SHAPE04007,45.850933,10.977731,713
SHAPE04007,45.850967,10.97781,714
SHAPE04007,45.851025,10.977909,715
SHAPE04007,45.851044,10.977944,716
SHAPE04007,45.85113,10.978104,717
SHAPE04007,45.851215,10.97825,718
SHAPE04007,45.85133,10.978433,719
SHAPE04007,45.851364,10.97849,720
SHAPE04007,45.85144,10.978605,721
SHAPE04007,45.851513,10.97875,722
SHAPE04007,45.851578,10.978865,723
SHAPE04007,45.851612,10.978929,724
SHAPE04007,45.851635,10.97897,725
SHAPE04007,45.851635,10.97897,726
SHAPE04007,45.851696,10.979068,727
SHAPE04007,45.85172,10.979114,728
SHAPE04007,45.851776,10.979195,729
SHAPE04007,45.851795,10.979223,730
SHAPE04007,45.851864,10.979337,731
SHAPE04007,45.851917,10.979406,732
SHAPE04007,45.851944,10.979437,733
SHAPE04007,45.85198,10.979467,734
SHAPE04007,45.852016,10.979497,735
SHAPE04007,45.852165,10.979592,736
SHAPE04007,45.85222,10.97963,737
SHAPE04007,45.852486,10.979788,738
SHAPE04007,45.85251,10.979799,739
SHAPE04007,45.852722,10.979916,740
SHAPE04007,45.85275,10.979929,741
SHAPE04007,45.852905,10.980041,742
SHAPE04007,45.853,10.980123,743
SHAPE04007,45.853085,10.980225,744
SHAPE04007,45.853165,10.980339,745
SHAPE04007,45.85321,10.980436,746
SHAPE04007,45.85326,10.980552,747
SHAPE04007,45.85347,10.981087,748
SHAPE04007,45.853683,10.981653,749
SHAPE04007,45.85369,10.981676,750
SHAPE04007,45.853706,10.981713,751
SHAPE04007,45.85378,10.981897,752
SHAPE04007,45.853806,10.981962,753
SHAPE04007,45.85389,10.982208,754
SHAPE04007,45.853947,10.982411,755
SHAPE04007,45.853985,10.982592,756
SHAPE04007,45.854034,10.982833,757
SHAPE04007,45.854088,10.982873,758
SHAPE04007,45.85411,10.982891,759
SHAPE04007,45.854137,10.982903,760
SHAPE04007,45.854176,10.982912,761
SHAPE04007,45.854202,10.982927,762
SHAPE04007,45.854256,10.982971,763
SHAPE04007,45.85444,10.983225,764
SHAPE04007,45.854637,10.98352,765
SHAPE04007,45.85471,10.983629,766
SHAPE04007,45.85479,10.983761,767
SHAPE04007,45.85483,10.983836,768
SHAPE04007,45.854855,10.983879,769
SHAPE04007,45.854877,10.983932,770
SHAPE04007,45.854897,10.983996,771
SHAPE04007,45.854916,10.984069,772
SHAPE04007,45.854946,10.9843,773
SHAPE04007,45.85497,10.9845,774
SHAPE04007,45.85498,10.984623,775
SHAPE04007,45.855114,10.985439,776
SHAPE04007,45.855114,10.985439,777
SHAPE04007,45.85517,10.985632,778
SHAPE04007,45.855354,10.986443,779
SHAPE04007,45.85537,10.986506,780
SHAPE04007,45.8555,10.987009,781
SHAPE04007,45.855755,10.987608,782
SHAPE04007,45.85586,10.987818,783
SHAPE04007,45.85588,10.987854,784
SHAPE04007,45.855915,10.987912,785
SHAPE04007,45.855988,10.988028,786
SHAPE04007,45.856487,10.988678,787
SHAPE04007,45.85655,10.988758,788
SHAPE04007,45.856594,10.988826,789
SHAPE04007,45.856598,10.988955,790
SHAPE04007,45.856598,10.989084,791
SHAPE04007,45.856594,10.989189,792
SHAPE04007,45.8566,10.989306,793
SHAPE04007,45.856632,10.989326,794
SHAPE04007,45.856945,10.989473,795
SHAPE04007,45.857094,10.989545,796
SHAPE04007,45.857136,10.989562,797
SHAPE04007,45.858765,10.990515,798
SHAPE04007,45.858788,10.990528,799
SHAPE04007,45.858788,10.990528,800
SHAPE04007,45.859047,10.990681,801
SHAPE04007,45.859882,10.991186,802
SHAPE04007,45.860146,10.991433,803
SHAPE04007,45.860188,10.991475,804
SHAPE04007,45.860455,10.991934,805
SHAPE04007,45.86103,10.993091,806
SHAPE04007,45.86109,10.993185,807
SHAPE04007,45.86112,10.993228,808
SHAPE04007,45.86115,10.993264,809
SHAPE04007,45.861248,10.993359,810
SHAPE04007,45.861374,10.993442,811
SHAPE04007,45.861435,10.993467,812
SHAPE04007,45.861454,10.993475,813
SHAPE04007,45.861534,10.993492,814
SHAPE04007,45.861805,10.993526,815
SHAPE04007,45.8619,10.993539,816
SHAPE04007,45.862,10.993566,817
SHAPE04007,45.86211,10.99361,818
SHAPE04007,45.86223,10.993675,819
SHAPE04007,45.86233,10.993752,820
SHAPE04007,45.86242,10.993843,821
SHAPE04007,45.86294,10.994555,822
SHAPE04007,45.863445,10.995214,823
SHAPE04007,45.863575,10.995526,824
SHAPE04007,45.86362,10.995779,825
SHAPE04007,45.86361,10.996001,826
SHAPE04007,45.86359,10.996122,827
SHAPE04007,45.863564,10.996232,828
SHAPE04007,45.863453,10.996586,829
SHAPE04007,45.863174,10.997345,830
SHAPE04007,45.863094,10.997275,831
SHAPE04007,45.863068,10.997247,832
SHAPE04007,45.863068,10.997247,833
SHAPE04007,45.863094,10.997275,834
SHAPE04007,45.863174,10.997345,835
SHAPE04007,45.86315,10.99741,836
SHAPE04007,45.86313,10.997467,837
SHAPE04007,45.862778,10.998383,838
SHAPE04007,45.862762,10.998434,839
SHAPE04007,45.86243,10.999344,840
SHAPE04007,45.86232,10.999634,841
SHAPE04007,45.862198,10.99994,842
SHAPE04007,45.86216,11.000036,843
SHAPE04007,45.862106,11.000177,844
SHAPE04007,45.86192,11.000616,845
SHAPE04007,45.861893,11.00068,846
SHAPE04007,45.86185,11.000662,847
SHAPE04007,45.861774,11.000638,848
SHAPE04007,45.861774,11.000638,849
SHAPE04007,45.86185,11.000662,850
SHAPE04007,45.861893,11.00068,851
SHAPE04007,45.861847,11.000805,852
SHAPE04007,45.861813,11.000912,853
SHAPE04007,45.861675,11.001422,854
SHAPE04007,45.86166,11.001488,855
SHAPE04007,45.861652,11.001554,856
SHAPE04007,45.861637,11.001611,857
SHAPE04007,45.861633,11.00162,858
SHAPE04007,45.8616,11.001727,859
SHAPE04007,45.861572,11.001847,860
SHAPE04007,45.861557,11.001875,861
SHAPE04007,45.861538,11.001904,862
SHAPE04007,45.861515,11.001972,863
SHAPE04007,45.86151,11.002048,864
SHAPE04007,45.86153,11.002157,865
SHAPE04007,45.86155,11.002187,866
SHAPE04007,45.861588,11.002237,867
SHAPE04007,45.861637,11.002267,868
SHAPE04007,45.86169,11.002274,869
SHAPE04007,45.861744,11.002255,870
SHAPE04007,45.8619,11.002296,871
SHAPE04007,45.861908,11.002301,872
SHAPE04007,45.862057,11.002366,873
SHAPE04007,45.8634,11.003058,874
SHAPE04007,45.863567,11.003156,875
SHAPE04007,45.863724,11.003276,876
SHAPE04007,45.86388,11.003442,877
SHAPE04007,45.86409,11.003729,878
SHAPE04007,45.86439,11.004167,879
SHAPE04007,45.864586,11.004451,880
SHAPE04007,45.865067,11.005326,881
SHAPE04007,45.865467,11.006092,882
SHAPE04007,45.865643,11.006384,883
SHAPE04007,45.865707,11.00649,884
SHAPE04007,45.865963,11.006845,885
SHAPE04007,45.866074,11.007077,886
SHAPE04007,45.866093,11.007155,887
SHAPE04007,45.866096,11.00722,888
SHAPE04007,45.86609,11.00728,889
SHAPE04007,45.866066,11.007359,890
SHAPE04007,45.866024,11.007453,891
SHAPE04007,45.866005,11.007476,892
SHAPE04007,45.86595,11.007536,893
SHAPE04007,45.86589,11.007678,894
SHAPE04007,45.865868,11.00776,895
SHAPE04007,45.86586,11.007823,896
SHAPE04007,45.865864,11.007944,897
SHAPE04007,45.86589,11.008053,898
SHAPE04007,45.865932,11.008147,899
SHAPE04007,45.865986,11.008224,900
SHAPE04007,45.866055,11.00828,901
SHAPE04007,45.8661,11.008303,902
SHAPE04007,45.866146,11.008316,903
SHAPE04007,45.86619,11.008358,904
SHAPE04007,45.866222,11.0084,905
SHAPE04007,45.86625,11.008448,906
SHAPE04007,45.866272,11.008502,907
SHAPE04007,45.8663,11.008591,908
SHAPE04007,45.866344,11.008743,909
SHAPE04007,45.866367,11.008828,910
SHAPE04007,45.866405,11.008918,911
SHAPE04007,45.866455,11.009021,912
SHAPE04007,45.86653,11.009176,913
SHAPE04007,45.86655,11.009212,914
SHAPE04007,45.86662,11.009332,915
SHAPE04007,45.866825,11.009671,916
SHAPE04007,45.86722,11.010305,917
SHAPE04007,45.86731,11.010462,918
SHAPE04007,45.867382,11.010588,919
SHAPE04007,45.867447,11.010715,920
SHAPE04007,45.867687,11.011245,921
SHAPE04007,45.868,11.012141,922
SHAPE04007,45.868122,11.012444,923
SHAPE04007,45.868187,11.012577,924
SHAPE04007,45.86817,11.012596,925
SHAPE04007,45.86815,11.012641,926
SHAPE04007,45.86814,11.01267,927
SHAPE04007,45.868134,11.012692,928
SHAPE04007,45.86813,11.012748,929
SHAPE04007,45.868137,11.012805,930
SHAPE04007,45.868156,11.012856,931
SHAPE04007,45.868187,11.012897,932
SHAPE04007,45.86822,11.012925,933
SHAPE04007,45.868294,11.013051,934
SHAPE04007,45.86841,11.013347,935
SHAPE04007,45.86836,11.013381,936
SHAPE04007,45.868336,11.013396,937
SHAPE04007,45.8685,11.013859,938
SHAPE04007,45.868557,11.014146,939
SHAPE04007,45.868557,11.014231,940
SHAPE04007,45.868557,11.014231,941
SHAPE04007,45.868557,11.014146,942
SHAPE04007,45.8685,11.013859,943
SHAPE04007,45.868336,11.013396,944
SHAPE04007,45.86836,11.013381,945
SHAPE04007,45.86841,11.013347,946
SHAPE04007,45.868443,11.01343,947
SHAPE04007,45.868565,11.013825,948
SHAPE04007,45.868813,11.014409,949
SHAPE04007,45.86887,11.014535,950
SHAPE04007,45.869053,11.014891,951
SHAPE04007,45.87015,11.016674,952
SHAPE04007,45.870506,11.017237,953
SHAPE04007,45.870556,11.017313,954
SHAPE04007,45.870556,11.017313,955
SHAPE04007,45.870937,11.017923,956
SHAPE04007,45.871197,11.018324,957
SHAPE04007,45.87164,11.019001,958
SHAPE04007,45.87181,11.019259,959
SHAPE04007,45.872032,11.019679,960
SHAPE04007,45.87218,11.02007,961
SHAPE04007,45.872227,11.020309,962
SHAPE04007,45.872242,11.020491,963
SHAPE04007,45.872208,11.020568,964
SHAPE04007,45.872204,11.020584,965
SHAPE04007,45.87219,11.020656,966
SHAPE04007,45.87219,11.020748,967
SHAPE04007,45.872204,11.020836,968
SHAPE04007,45.87223,11.020894,969
SHAPE04007,45.87224,11.020914,970
SHAPE04007,45.872284,11.020976,971
SHAPE04007,45.87234,11.021017,972
SHAPE04007,45.872402,11.021033,973
SHAPE04007,45.87252,11.021163,974
SHAPE04007,45.87254,11.021189,975
SHAPE04007,45.87256,11.021227,976
SHAPE04007,45.872646,11.021494,977
SHAPE04007,45.872684,11.021716,978
SHAPE04007,45.872715,11.021965,979
SHAPE04007,45.872734,11.022193,980
SHAPE04007,45.872746,11.022463,981
SHAPE04007,45.87275,11.023262,982
SHAPE04007,45.87276,11.02427,983
SHAPE04007,45.87276,11.02427,984
SHAPE04007,45.87276,11.024456,985
SHAPE04007,45.872776,11.02559,986
SHAPE04007,45.872784,11.026323,987
SHAPE04007,45.872795,11.027532,988
SHAPE04007,45.872818,11.028777,989
SHAPE04007,45.872826,11.028955,990
SHAPE04007,45.872803,11.029015,991
SHAPE04007,45.872795,11.029024,992
SHAPE04007,45.87279,11.029036,993
SHAPE04007,45.872787,11.029048,994
SHAPE04007,45.872787,11.029061,995
SHAPE04007,45.872787,11.029074,996
SHAPE04007,45.87279,11.029086,997
SHAPE04007,45.872795,11.029095,998
SHAPE04007,45.8728,11.029102,999
SHAPE04007,45.872807,11.02911,1000
SHAPE04007,45.87281,11.029115,1001
SHAPE04007,45.872818,11.029118,1002
SHAPE04007,45.87283,11.029119,1003
SHAPE04007,45.872837,11.029117,1004
SHAPE04007,45.872845,11.029114,1005
SHAPE04007,45.87285,11.029108,1006
SHAPE04007,45.872856,11.0291,1007
SHAPE04007,45.872894,11.029075,1008
SHAPE04007,45.872913,11.029084,1009
SHAPE04007,45.87329,11.029381,1010
SHAPE04007,45.87339,11.029454,1011
SHAPE04007,45.87424,11.030052,1012
SHAPE04007,45.874332,11.030119,1013
SHAPE04007,45.874413,11.030205,1014
SHAPE04007,45.87444,11.030234,1015
SHAPE04007,45.875553,11.031437,1016
SHAPE04007,45.87581,11.031586,1017
SHAPE04007,45.8759,11.031615,1018
SHAPE04007,45.87588,11.031777,1019
SHAPE04007,45.875862,11.031912,1020
SHAPE04007,45.87592,11.031922,1021
SHAPE04007,45.87617,11.03196,1022
SHAPE04007,45.87617,11.03196,1023
SHAPE04007,45.87649,11.032007,1024
SHAPE04007,45.876617,11.032024,1025
SHAPE04007,45.87685,11.032142,1026
SHAPE04007,45.87692,11.032171,1027
SHAPE04007,45.876938,11.032214,1028
SHAPE04007,45.87696,11.032247,1029
SHAPE04007,45.87699,11.032267,1030
SHAPE04007,45.877026,11.032272,1031
SHAPE04007,45.87705,11.032268,1032
SHAPE04007,45.87707,11.032254,1033
SHAPE04007,45.87709,11.032233,1034
SHAPE04007,45.87711,11.032207,1035
SHAPE04007,45.87712,11.032174,1036
SHAPE04007,45.877346,11.031943,1037
SHAPE04007,45.8779,11.031914,1038
SHAPE04007,45.879005,11.031865,1039
SHAPE04007,45.879917,11.031827,1040
SHAPE04007,45.880096,11.031817,1041
SHAPE04007,45.880207,11.031811,1042
SHAPE04007,45.880264,11.031823,1043
SHAPE04007,45.88039,11.031848,1044
SHAPE04007,45.88044,11.031895,1045
SHAPE04007,45.880497,11.03192,1046
SHAPE04007,45.880558,11.031921,1047
SHAPE04007,45.880615,11.031898,1048
SHAPE04007,45.88067,11.031852,1049
SHAPE04007,45.880733,11.031801,1050
SHAPE04007,45.88077,11.031772,1051
SHAPE04007,45.88083,11.031766,1052
SHAPE04007,45.880924,11.031761,1053
SHAPE04007,45.881077,11.031816,1054
SHAPE04007,45.88116,11.031848,1055
SHAPE04007,45.88135,11.031918,1056
SHAPE04007,45.88143,11.031945,1057
SHAPE04007,45.88143,11.031945,1058
SHAPE04007,45.88148,11.031962,1059
SHAPE04007,45.88198,11.032156,1060
SHAPE04007,45.88221,11.032239,1061
SHAPE04007,45.882553,11.032375,1062
SHAPE04007,45.883205,11.032501,1063
SHAPE04007,45.883595,11.032579,1064
SHAPE04007,45.883747,11.032603,1065
SHAPE04007,45.88468,11.032743,1066
SHAPE04007,45.88482,11.032763,1067
SHAPE04007,45.88485,11.032769,1068
SHAPE04007,45.885193,11.032829,1069
SHAPE04007,45.88559,11.032904,1070
SHAPE04007,45.88583,11.032987,1071
SHAPE04007,45.886032,11.033045,1072
SHAPE04007,45.886314,11.033077,1073
SHAPE04007,45.886402,11.033102,1074
SHAPE04007,45.886467,11.033155,1075
SHAPE04007,45.886505,11.033191,1076
SHAPE04007,45.886547,11.03325,1077
SHAPE04007,45.886562,11.03329,1078
SHAPE04007,45.88659,11.033319,1079
SHAPE04007,45.886616,11.033333,1080
SHAPE04007,45.886642,11.033334,1081
SHAPE04007,45.886673,11.033323,1082
SHAPE04007,45.886696,11.033302,1083
SHAPE04007,45.886715,11.033268,1084
SHAPE04007,45.886726,11.033226,1085
SHAPE04007,45.886726,11.033181,1086
SHAPE04007,45.886784,11.033154,1087
SHAPE04007,45.886818,11.033149,1088
SHAPE04007,45.886894,11.033157,1089
SHAPE04007,45.88738,11.033216,1090
SHAPE04007,45.887596,11.033259,1091
SHAPE04007,45.887833,11.033342,1092
SHAPE04007,45.88808,11.033437,1093
SHAPE04007,45.888325,11.033536,1094
SHAPE04007,45.88869,11.033694,1095
SHAPE04007,45.889263,11.033818,1096
SHAPE04007,45.889427,11.033857,1097
SHAPE04007,45.889984,11.033973,1098
SHAPE04007,45.890423,11.034215,1099
SHAPE04007,45.890533,11.034298,1100
SHAPE04007,45.890583,11.034336,1101
SHAPE04007,45.890636,11.034385,1102
SHAPE04007,45.890682,11.034444,1103
SHAPE04007,45.8907,11.034469,1104
SHAPE04007,45.890724,11.034527,1105
SHAPE04007,45.890736,11.034587,1106
SHAPE04007,45.890762,11.034714,1107
SHAPE04007,45.89077,11.034789,1108
SHAPE04007,45.89079,11.034861,1109
SHAPE04007,45.89082,11.034921,1110
SHAPE04007,45.89086,11.034966,1111
SHAPE04007,45.89091,11.034992,1112
SHAPE04007,45.89096,11.034999,1113
SHAPE04007,45.89101,11.034986,1114
SHAPE04007,45.891056,11.034954,1115
SHAPE04007,45.89109,11.034911,1116
SHAPE04007,45.891117,11.034858,1117
SHAPE04007,45.891136,11.034796,1118
SHAPE04007,45.891144,11.034731,1119
SHAPE04007,45.891132,11.03464,1120
SHAPE04007,45.8911,11.034559,1121
SHAPE04007,45.891052,11.034497,1122
SHAPE04007,45.89103,11.034477,1123
SHAPE04007,45.891,11.034464,1124
SHAPE04007,45.89097,11.034457,1125
SHAPE04007,45.890923,11.03446,1126
SHAPE04007,45.890873,11.03448,1127
SHAPE04007,45.890797,11.034415,1128
SHAPE04007,45.890747,11.034375,1129
SHAPE04007,45.89073,11.034368,1130
SHAPE04007,45.890614,11.034236,1131
SHAPE04007,45.890522,11.03416,1132
SHAPE04007,45.89045,11.034108,1133
SHAPE04007,45.890385,11.034075,1134
SHAPE04007,45.890244,11.034032,1135
SHAPE04007,45.890244,11.034032,1136
SHAPE04007,45.890026,11.033966,1137
SHAPE04007,45.889984,11.033973,1138
SHAPE04007,45.890423,11.034215,1139
SHAPE04007,45.890533,11.034298,1140
SHAPE04007,45.890583,11.034336,1141
SHAPE04007,45.890636,11.034385,1142
SHAPE04007,45.890682,11.034444,1143
SHAPE04007,45.8907,11.034469,1144
SHAPE04007,45.890724,11.034527,1145
SHAPE04007,45.890736,11.034587,1146
SHAPE04007,45.890762,11.034714,1147
SHAPE04007,45.89077,11.034789,1148
SHAPE04007,45.89079,11.034861,1149
SHAPE04007,45.89082,11.034921,1150
SHAPE04007,45.89086,11.034966,1151
SHAPE04007,45.89091,11.035111,1152
SHAPE04007,45.89097,11.035336,1153
SHAPE04007,45.890965,11.035457,1154
SHAPE04007,45.890965,11.035538,1155
SHAPE04007,45.890965,11.036715,1156
SHAPE04007,45.890957,11.03744,1157
SHAPE04007,45.890957,11.037501,1158
SHAPE04007,45.890957,11.03755,1159
SHAPE04007,45.890945,11.038918,1160
SHAPE04007,45.890945,11.039011,1161
SHAPE04007,45.890945,11.039133,1162
SHAPE04007,45.890938,11.039775,1163
SHAPE04007,45.890938,11.039842,1164
SHAPE04007,45.890938,11.039871,1165
SHAPE04007,45.891026,11.03989,1166
SHAPE04007,45.89116,11.039919,1167
SHAPE04007,45.89116,11.039919,1168
SHAPE04007,45.891712,11.040037,1169
SHAPE04007,45.89176,11.040048,1170
SHAPE04007,45.891876,11.040098,1171
SHAPE04007,45.891937,11.040125,1172
SHAPE04007,45.892006,11.040144,1173
SHAPE04007,45.892174,11.040204,1174
SHAPE04007,45.892315,11.040208,1175
SHAPE04007,45.892456,11.040211,1176
SHAPE04007,45.89268,11.040156,1177
SHAPE04007,45.8929,11.040123,1178
SHAPE04007,45.893326,11.040154,1179
SHAPE04007,45.893364,11.040154,1180
SHAPE04007,45.893436,11.040155,1181
SHAPE04007,45.8936,11.040163,1182
SHAPE04007,45.893646,11.040163,1183
SHAPE04007,45.89454,11.040239,1184
SHAPE04007,45.8955,11.040374,1185
SHAPE04007,45.895557,11.040381,1186
SHAPE04007,45.89562,11.040388,1187
SHAPE04007,45.896057,11.040434,1188
SHAPE04007,45.89642,11.040632,1189
SHAPE04007,45.89686,11.040945,1190
SHAPE04007,45.897186,11.041214,1191
SHAPE04007,45.897324,11.041326,1192
SHAPE04007,45.89744,11.041413,1193
SHAPE04007,45.898365,11.042089,1194
SHAPE04007,45.898575,11.042276,1195
SHAPE04007,45.89858,11.042362,1196
SHAPE04007,45.89861,11.042422,1197
SHAPE04007,45.89867,11.042427,1198
SHAPE04007,45.898766,11.042389,1199
SHAPE04007,45.89894,11.042313,1200
SHAPE04007,45.898983,11.042303,1201
SHAPE04007,45.89927,11.042235,1202
SHAPE04007,45.899483,11.042162,1203
SHAPE04007,45.899734,11.042096,1204
SHAPE04007,45.899906,11.042041,1205
SHAPE04007,45.90011,11.041983,1206
SHAPE04007,45.900352,11.041912,1207
SHAPE04007,45.900352,11.041912,1208
SHAPE04007,45.900555,11.041854,1209
SHAPE04007,45.90058,11.041845,1210
SHAPE04007,45.90102,11.041728,1211
SHAPE04007,45.90131,11.041651,1212
SHAPE04007,45.901737,11.041533,1213
SHAPE04007,45.90178,11.041521,1214
SHAPE04007,45.90191,11.041485,1215
SHAPE04007,45.902164,11.041406,1216
SHAPE04007,45.903656,11.040951,1217
SHAPE04007,45.903778,11.04093,1218
SHAPE04007,45.90399,11.040966,1219
SHAPE04007,45.904,11.040991,1220
SHAPE04007,45.90401,11.041012,1221
SHAPE04007,45.904037,11.041039,1222
SHAPE04007,45.90407,11.041046,1223
SHAPE04007,45.904106,11.041032,1224
SHAPE04007,45.904133,11.041,1225
SHAPE04007,45.904144,11.040956,1226
SHAPE04007,45.90415,11.040906,1227
SHAPE04007,45.904297,11.040751,1228
SHAPE04007,45.90443,11.040687,1229
SHAPE04007,45.90542,11.040331,1230
SHAPE04007,45.90569,11.040257,1231
SHAPE04007,45.905857,11.040211,1232
SHAPE04007,45.90606,11.040155,1233
SHAPE04007,45.9062,11.040121,1234
SHAPE04007,45.906265,11.040105,1235
SHAPE04007,45.906303,11.040096,1236
SHAPE04007,45.90688,11.040087,1237
SHAPE04007,45.906933,11.04009,1238
SHAPE04007,45.907135,11.040174,1239
SHAPE04007,45.907566,11.040292,1240
SHAPE04007,45.90772,11.04038,1241
SHAPE04007,45.90779,11.040419,1242
SHAPE04007,45.908142,11.040612,1243
SHAPE04007,45.908207,11.040627,1244
SHAPE04007,45.908184,11.040653,1245
SHAPE04007,45.908176,11.040684,1246
SHAPE04007,45.908176,11.040731,1247
SHAPE04007,45.908188,11.040775,1248
SHAPE04007,45.908203,11.040805,1249
SHAPE04007,45.908222,11.040822,1250
SHAPE04007,45.908264,11.040829,1251
SHAPE04007,45.90837,11.040807,1252
SHAPE04007,45.90837,11.040807,1253
SHAPE04007,45.90844,11.040793,1254
SHAPE04007,45.908485,11.040791,1255
SHAPE04007,45.90852,11.040796,1256
SHAPE04007,45.908558,11.040803,1257
SHAPE04007,45.90864,11.040842,1258
SHAPE04007,45.908733,11.040888,1259
SHAPE04007,45.90876,11.0409,1260
SHAPE04007,45.908802,11.040896,1261
SHAPE04007,45.90889,11.04096,1262
SHAPE04007,45.909134,11.0411,1263
SHAPE04007,45.90948,11.041292,1264
SHAPE04007,45.909805,11.041479,1265
SHAPE04007,45.909985,11.041581,1266
SHAPE04007,45.91065,11.041893,1267
SHAPE04007,45.910748,11.041957,1268
SHAPE04007,45.9112,11.042252,1269
SHAPE04007,45.9115,11.042543,1270
SHAPE04007,45.91172,11.042875,1271
SHAPE04007,45.912197,11.043536,1272
SHAPE04007,45.912464,11.043858,1273
SHAPE04007,45.912655,11.044089,1274
SHAPE04007,45.91267,11.044093,1275
SHAPE04007,45.91267,11.044093,1276
SHAPE04007,45.912796,11.04413,1277
SHAPE04007,45.912907,11.044224,1278
SHAPE04007,45.912983,11.044411,1279
SHAPE04007,45.913094,11.044569,1280
SHAPE04007,45.91346,11.045003,1281
SHAPE04007,45.91358,11.045169,1282
SHAPE04007,45.913666,11.045281,1283
SHAPE04007,45.91421,11.045952,1284
SHAPE04007,45.9143,11.046035,1285
SHAPE04007,45.914505,11.046443,1286
SHAPE04007,45.914665,11.046849,1287
SHAPE04007,45.914867,11.0474,1288
SHAPE04007,45.91504,11.047717,1289
SHAPE04007,45.915337,11.048143,1290
SHAPE04007,45.915714,11.048565,1291
SHAPE04007,45.915993,11.048925,1292
SHAPE04007,45.916176,11.049246,1293
SHAPE04007,45.916348,11.049728,1294
SHAPE04007,45.916546,11.050897,1295
SHAPE04007,45.916718,11.051579,1296
SHAPE04007,45.916874,11.052186,1297
SHAPE04007,45.916985,11.052767,1298
SHAPE04007,45.91703,11.05336,1299
SHAPE04007,45.91704,11.053502,1300
SHAPE04007,45.917053,11.053672,1301
SHAPE04007,45.91706,11.0538,1302
SHAPE04007,45.9171,11.054412,1303
SHAPE04007,45.917152,11.05515,1304
SHAPE04007,45.917202,11.056006,1305
SHAPE04007,45.917168,11.056211,1306
SHAPE04007,45.917133,11.056338,1307
SHAPE04007,45.917133,11.056338,1308
SHAPE04007,45.91702,11.056746,1309
SHAPE04007,45.91676,11.057609,1310
SHAPE04007,45.916637,11.057949,1311
SHAPE04007,45.91662,11.057994,1312
SHAPE04007,45.91662,11.058084,1313
SHAPE04007,45.91661,11.058352,1314
SHAPE04007,45.91662,11.058468,1315
SHAPE04007,45.916626,11.058584,1316
SHAPE04007,45.91665,11.058734,1317
SHAPE04007,45.916683,11.058885,1318
SHAPE04007,45.91672,11.059043,1319
SHAPE04007,45.916756,11.059157,1320
SHAPE04007,45.91677,11.059195,1321
SHAPE04007,45.916767,11.059268,1322
SHAPE04007,45.916786,11.059338,1323
SHAPE04007,45.916813,11.059383,1324
SHAPE04007,45.916855,11.059411,1325
SHAPE04007,45.916897,11.059415,1326
SHAPE04007,45.91694,11.059397,1327
SHAPE04007,45.916973,11.059358,1328
SHAPE04007,45.91702,11.059348,1329
SHAPE04007,45.917076,11.059352,1330
SHAPE04007,45.91715,11.059375,1331
SHAPE04007,45.917206,11.059434,1332
SHAPE04007,45.917236,11.059524,1333
SHAPE04007,45.91728,11.059699,1334
SHAPE04007,45.91728,11.060419,1335
SHAPE04007,45.917347,11.061317,1336
SHAPE04007,45.917522,11.062218,1337
SHAPE04007,45.91773,11.063024,1338
SHAPE04007,45.917812,11.063565,1339
SHAPE04007,45.917812,11.063565,1340
SHAPE04007,45.917835,11.063706,1341
SHAPE04007,45.917927,11.064874,1342
SHAPE04007,45.917973,11.065394,1343
SHAPE04007,45.91801,11.065891,1344
SHAPE04007,45.91803,11.066127,1345
SHAPE04007,45.918034,11.066416,1346
SHAPE04007,45.918007,11.066777,1347
SHAPE04007,45.917843,11.067662,1348
SHAPE04007,45.917778,11.068008,1349
SHAPE04007,45.91761,11.068914,1350
SHAPE04007,45.91753,11.06933,1351
SHAPE04007,45.917515,11.06941,1352
SHAPE04007,45.91746,11.069663,1353
SHAPE04007,45.917225,11.070854,1354
SHAPE04007,45.91714,11.07146,1355
SHAPE04007,45.917137,11.071797,1356
SHAPE04007,45.917114,11.072725,1357
SHAPE04007,45.917168,11.073064,1358
SHAPE04007,45.91725,11.073475,1359
SHAPE04007,45.91742,11.073917,1360
SHAPE04007,45.91749,11.074083,1361
SHAPE04007,45.917767,11.074667,1362
SHAPE04007,45.917908,11.075034,1363
SHAPE04007,45.918007,11.075444,1364
SHAPE04007,45.91803,11.075908,1365
SHAPE04007,45.91803,11.076361,1366
SHAPE04007,45.917984,11.078274,1367
SHAPE04007,45.917965,11.078687,1368
SHAPE04007,45.91796,11.079078,1369
SHAPE04007,45.918015,11.079563,1370
SHAPE04007,45.918076,11.079874,1371
SHAPE04007,45.91813,11.080086,1372
SHAPE04007,45.918262,11.080534,1373
SHAPE04007,45.918728,11.08206,1374
SHAPE04007,45.918964,11.082808,1375
SHAPE04007,45.91911,11.083272,1376
SHAPE04007,45.9192,11.083719,1377
SHAPE04007,45.919407,11.085277,1378
SHAPE04007,45.919407,11.085277,1379
SHAPE04007,45.919434,11.085483,1380
SHAPE04007,45.91946,11.085658,1381
SHAPE04007,45.919514,11.086027,1382
SHAPE04007,45.919613,11.086692,1383
SHAPE04007,45.91972,11.087148,1384
SHAPE04007,45.91981,11.087429,1385
SHAPE04007,45.919914,11.087723,1386
SHAPE04007,45.9203,11.088723,1387
SHAPE04007,45.92069,11.089575,1388
SHAPE04007,45.92106,11.090309,1389
SHAPE04007,45.921165,11.090466,1390
SHAPE04007,45.92132,11.090698,1391
SHAPE04007,45.92171,11.091219,1392
SHAPE04007,45.921745,11.091259,1393
SHAPE04007,45.921745,11.091259,1394
SHAPE04007,45.921967,11.091524,1395
SHAPE04007,45.921986,11.091549,1396
SHAPE04007,45.92236,11.091896,1397
SHAPE04007,45.92264,11.092126,1398
SHAPE04007,45.922985,11.092333,1399
SHAPE04007,45.923016,11.092354,1400
SHAPE04007,45.923313,11.092493,1401
SHAPE04007,45.923733,11.092656,1402
SHAPE04007,45.92406,11.092754,1403
SHAPE04007,45.92436,11.092842,1404
SHAPE04007,45.925327,11.093122,1405
SHAPE04007,45.925938,11.093171,1406
SHAPE04007,45.92612,11.093175,1407
SHAPE04007,45.92661,11.093187,1408
SHAPE04007,45.926792,11.093179,1409
SHAPE04007,45.92772,11.093136,1410
SHAPE04007,45.92789,11.093128,1411
SHAPE04007,45.9288,11.09312,1412
SHAPE04007,45.9288,11.09312,1413
SHAPE04007,45.928837,11.09312,1414
SHAPE04007,45.92888,11.09312,1415
SHAPE04007,45.929058,11.093119,1416
SHAPE04007,45.929398,11.093109,1417
SHAPE04007,45.92966,11.093093,1418
SHAPE04007,45.92982,11.093109,1419
SHAPE04007,45.929897,11.093128,1420
SHAPE04007,45.92992,11.093133,1421
SHAPE04007,45.930016,11.093191,1422
SHAPE04007,45.930023,11.093196,1423
SHAPE04007,45.930065,11.093224,1424
SHAPE04007,45.930355,11.09341,1425
SHAPE04007,45.9305,11.09352,1426
SHAPE04007,45.930885,11.093806,1427
SHAPE04007,45.931286,11.094119,1428
SHAPE04007,45.931404,11.094213,1429
SHAPE04007,45.93196,11.09464,1430
SHAPE04007,45.9326,11.095119,1431
SHAPE04007,45.933197,11.095541,1432
SHAPE04007,45.933235,11.095568,1433
SHAPE04007,45.933308,11.09562,1434
SHAPE04007,45.933353,11.095693,1435
SHAPE04007,45.933376,11.095746,1436
SHAPE04007,45.9334,11.095805,1437
SHAPE04007,45.933422,11.095868,1438
SHAPE04007,45.933437,11.095923,1439
SHAPE04007,45.93339,11.096136,1440
SHAPE04007,45.93346,11.096067,1441
SHAPE04007,45.933517,11.096013,1442
SHAPE04007,45.933605,11.095953,1443
SHAPE04007,45.93367,11.095915,1444
SHAPE04007,45.933758,11.095883,1445
SHAPE04007,45.933857,11.095872,1446
SHAPE04007,45.93395,11.095874,1447
SHAPE04007,45.934006,11.095871,1448
SHAPE04007,45.934006,11.095871,1449
SHAPE04007,45.934086,11.095867,1450
SHAPE04007,45.935772,11.096186,1451
SHAPE04007,45.936108,11.096265,1452
SHAPE04007,45.936142,11.096558,1453
SHAPE04007,45.936165,11.096679,1454
SHAPE04007,45.9362,11.096779,1455
SHAPE04007,45.936283,11.097049,1456
SHAPE04007,45.93666,11.097949,1457
SHAPE04007,45.936825,11.098618,1458
SHAPE04007,45.936848,11.098715,1459
SHAPE04007,45.936924,11.099068,1460
SHAPE04007,45.936924,11.099068,1461
SHAPE04007,45.93699,11.099551,1462
SHAPE04007,45.93703,11.09994,1463
SHAPE04007,45.9371,11.100946,1464
SHAPE04007,45.937195,11.102274,1465
SHAPE04007,45.93732,11.103635,1466
SHAPE04007,45.93733,11.104083,1467
SHAPE04007,45.937305,11.104578,1468
SHAPE04007,45.93725,11.105032,1469
SHAPE04007,45.937206,11.105262,1470
SHAPE04007,45.93718,11.105439,1471
SHAPE04007,45.937073,11.105853,1472
SHAPE04007,45.936768,11.106855,1473
SHAPE04007,45.936626,11.107331,1474
SHAPE04007,45.936325,11.108321,1475
SHAPE04007,45.9362,11.108792,1476
SHAPE04007,45.936214,11.109106,1477
SHAPE04007,45.936264,11.109383,1478
SHAPE04007,45.936344,11.109632,1479
SHAPE04007,45.936436,11.109798,1480
SHAPE04007,45.936676,11.110093,1481
SHAPE04007,45.93709,11.110622,1482
SHAPE04007,45.937202,11.110766,1483
SHAPE04007,45.937332,11.110823,1484
SHAPE04007,45.937332,11.110823,1485
SHAPE04007,45.937515,11.110903,1486
SHAPE04007,45.93791,11.111022,1487
SHAPE04007,45.938282,11.111106,1488
SHAPE04007,45.93848,11.111053,1489
SHAPE04007,45.93857,11.110961,1490
SHAPE04007,45.938587,11.110914,1491
SHAPE04007,45.93875,11.110795,1492
SHAPE04007,45.93888,11.11076,1493
SHAPE04007,45.93939,11.110518,1494
SHAPE04007,45.939686,11.110365,1495
SHAPE04007,45.94007,11.110172,1496
SHAPE04007,45.940098,11.110126,1497
SHAPE04007,45.940346,11.110096,1498
SHAPE04007,45.940796,11.110108,1499
SHAPE04007,45.940853,11.110123,1500
SHAPE04007,45.940907,11.110136,1501
SHAPE04007,45.941143,11.110223,1502
SHAPE04007,45.94128,11.110261,1503
SHAPE04007,45.941513,11.110251,1504
SHAPE04007,45.94169,11.11014,1505
SHAPE04007,45.941753,11.110024,1506
SHAPE04007,45.9421,11.109429,1507
SHAPE04007,45.94228,11.109154,1508
SHAPE04007,45.942528,11.108816,1509
SHAPE04007,45.942566,11.108756,1510
SHAPE04007,45.942627,11.108664,1511
SHAPE04007,45.942627,11.108664,1512
SHAPE04007,45.94278,11.108438,1513
SHAPE04007,45.943016,11.108077,1514
SHAPE04007,45.943047,11.108039,1515
SHAPE04007,45.94332,11.10767,1516
SHAPE04007,45.94351,11.107492,1517
SHAPE04007,45.943546,11.107456,1518
SHAPE04007,45.94364,11.107367,1519
SHAPE04007,45.943768,11.10728,1520
SHAPE04007,45.94383,11.10724,1521
SHAPE04007,45.944145,11.107012,1522
SHAPE04007,45.944366,11.106892,1523
SHAPE04007,45.945362,11.106354,1524
SHAPE04007,45.94555,11.106252,1525
SHAPE04007,45.945717,11.106161,1526
SHAPE04007,45.946022,11.106041,1527
SHAPE04007,45.946022,11.106041,1528
SHAPE04007,45.94681,11.105731,1529
SHAPE04007,45.94704,11.105655,1530
SHAPE04007,45.947266,11.105587,1531
SHAPE04007,45.94743,11.105607,1532
SHAPE04007,45.94746,11.105609,1533
SHAPE04007,45.94781,11.105684,1534
SHAPE04007,45.947968,11.105717,1535
SHAPE04007,45.948242,11.105756,1536
SHAPE04007,45.94835,11.105786,1537
SHAPE04007,45.94844,11.105834,1538
SHAPE04007,45.948486,11.105849,1539
SHAPE04007,45.948513,11.105881,1540
SHAPE04007,45.948547,11.105894,1541
SHAPE04007,45.94858,11.105888,1542
SHAPE04007,45.948612,11.105863,1543
SHAPE04007,45.94863,11.105823,1544
SHAPE04007,45.94864,11.105804,1545
SHAPE04007,45.94864,11.105786,1546
SHAPE04007,45.948708,11.105787,1547
SHAPE04007,45.948757,11.105773,1548
SHAPE04007,45.948814,11.105777,1549
SHAPE04007,45.948944,11.105773,1550
SHAPE04007,45.949146,11.105945,1551
SHAPE04007,45.949337,11.106109,1552
SHAPE04007,45.949543,11.106279,1553
SHAPE04007,45.94976,11.106503,1554
SHAPE04007,45.95003,11.106891,1555
SHAPE04007,45.950336,11.107225,1556
SHAPE04007,45.950653,11.107513,1557
SHAPE04007,45.951298,11.108077,1558
SHAPE04007,45.951298,11.108077,1559
SHAPE04007,45.952618,11.109233,1560
SHAPE04007,45.952705,11.109313,1561
SHAPE04007,45.95315,11.109582,1562
SHAPE04007,45.95345,11.109695,1563
SHAPE04007,45.95358,11.109732,1564
SHAPE04007,45.953815,11.109782,1565
SHAPE04007,45.95424,11.109817,1566
SHAPE04007,45.95651,11.109798,1567
SHAPE04007,45.957474,11.10987,1568
SHAPE04007,45.957962,11.110002,1569
SHAPE04007,45.958378,11.110054,1570
SHAPE04007,45.958836,11.110118,1571
SHAPE04007,45.96001,11.110248,1572
SHAPE04007,45.96056,11.110283,1573
SHAPE04007,45.96104,11.110332,1574
SHAPE04007,45.961487,11.110475,1575
SHAPE04007,45.961895,11.1107,1576
SHAPE04007,45.96287,11.111219,1577
SHAPE04007,45.96363,11.111571,1578
SHAPE04007,45.965786,11.112188,1579
SHAPE04007,45.966454,11.11233,1580
SHAPE04007,45.966797,11.11237,1581
SHAPE04007,45.967148,11.112363,1582
SHAPE04007,45.96737,11.112328,1583
SHAPE04007,45.967953,11.112189,1584
SHAPE04007,45.968082,11.112167,1585
SHAPE04007,45.968487,11.1121,1586
SHAPE04007,45.968857,11.112093,1587
SHAPE04007,45.96905,11.112114,1588
SHAPE04007,45.969193,11.112129,1589
SHAPE04007,45.96959,11.112226,1590
SHAPE04007,45.971573,11.112824,1591
SHAPE04007,45.971733,11.112873,1592
SHAPE04007,45.97217,11.112991,1593
SHAPE04007,45.972992,11.113156,1594
SHAPE04007,45.974827,11.113449,1595
SHAPE04007,45.97607,11.113643,1596
SHAPE04007,45.97654,11.113815,1597
SHAPE04007,45.976856,11.113969,1598
SHAPE04007,45.9774,11.114273,1599
SHAPE04007,45.97765,11.114401,1600
SHAPE04007,45.97787,11.114487,1601
SHAPE04007,45.97829,11.114747,1602
SHAPE04007,45.978504,11.114842,1603
SHAPE04007,45.978718,11.114957,1604
SHAPE04007,45.97888,11.115061,1605
SHAPE04007,45.97949,11.115575,1606
SHAPE04007,45.97966,11.115705,1607
SHAPE04007,45.97978,11.115796,1608
SHAPE04007,45.97994,11.115848,1609
SHAPE04007,45.980022,11.115854,1610
SHAPE04007,45.980095,11.115943,1611
SHAPE04007,45.980164,11.116033,1612
SHAPE04007,45.980415,11.116344,1613
SHAPE04007,45.980843,11.116659,1614
SHAPE04007,45.980843,11.116659,1615
SHAPE04007,45.98102,11.116791,1616
SHAPE04007,45.981148,11.116815,1617
SHAPE04007,45.98114,11.116901,1618
SHAPE04007,45.981163,11.116982,1619
SHAPE04007,45.98121,11.117041,1620
SHAPE04007,45.981266,11.117063,1621
SHAPE04007,45.981323,11.117043,1622
SHAPE04007,45.98137,11.116987,1623
SHAPE04007,45.981537,11.117145,1624
SHAPE04007,45.98159,11.117183,1625
SHAPE04007,45.982647,11.117915,1626
SHAPE04007,45.98337,11.118377,1627
SHAPE04007,45.985416,11.119199,1628
SHAPE04007,45.98673,11.119968,1629
SHAPE04007,45.98722,11.120237,1630
SHAPE04007,45.987453,11.120401,1631
SHAPE04007,45.98815,11.120988,1632
SHAPE04007,45.988335,11.121156,1633
SHAPE04007,45.988712,11.121618,1634
SHAPE04007,45.98915,11.12212,1635
SHAPE04007,45.98915,11.12212,1636
SHAPE04007,45.98923,11.122213,1637
SHAPE04007,45.989727,11.122594,1638
SHAPE04007,45.990124,11.122834,1639
SHAPE04007,45.99041,11.122985,1640
SHAPE04007,45.990788,11.12319,1641
SHAPE04007,45.99103,11.123257,1642
SHAPE04007,45.991173,11.123268,1643
SHAPE04007,45.99132,11.123255,1644
SHAPE04007,45.992027,11.123176,1645
SHAPE04007,45.992134,11.123163,1646
SHAPE04007,45.99236,11.12315,1647
SHAPE04007,45.992504,11.123153,1648
SHAPE04007,45.99265,11.123176,1649
SHAPE04007,45.992756,11.123213,1650
SHAPE04007,45.992996,11.123334,1651
SHAPE04007,45.993343,11.123519,1652
SHAPE04007,45.993446,11.123561,1653
SHAPE04007,45.99358,11.123608,1654
SHAPE04007,45.993736,11.123638,1655
SHAPE04007,45.99386,11.123647,1656
SHAPE04007,45.993973,11.123643,1657
SHAPE04007,45.994614,11.123573,1658
SHAPE04007,45.994953,11.123558,1659
SHAPE04007,45.995422,11.123526,1660
SHAPE04007,45.995594,11.123542,1661
SHAPE04007,45.99632,11.123741,1662
SHAPE04007,45.99681,11.123915,1663
SHAPE04007,45.997128,11.124037,1664
SHAPE04007,45.997215,11.124091,1665
SHAPE04007,45.99732,11.124183,1666
SHAPE04007,45.997387,11.124249,1667
SHAPE04007,45.997456,11.124336,1668
SHAPE04007,45.997746,11.124727,1669
SHAPE04007,45.998577,11.125858,1670
SHAPE04007,45.998737,11.126015,1671
SHAPE04007,45.99892,11.126133,1672
SHAPE04007,45.999374,11.126319,1673
SHAPE04007,45.999535,11.126358,1674
SHAPE04007,45.99969,11.126369,1675
SHAPE04007,45.999905,11.126355,1676
SHAPE04007,46.00015,11.126331,1677
SHAPE04007,46.000183,11.126328,1678
SHAPE04007,46.000454,11.126306,1679
SHAPE04007,46.00062,11.12629,1680
SHAPE04007,46.000767,11.126286,1681
SHAPE04007,46.000767,11.126286,1682
SHAPE04007,46.00152,11.126258,1683
SHAPE04007,46.00163,11.126264,1684
SHAPE04007,46.002132,11.126319,1685
SHAPE04007,46.00211,11.126428,1686
SHAPE04007,46.002106,11.126492,1687
SHAPE04007,46.002106,11.126558,1688
SHAPE04007,46.002144,11.126637,1689
SHAPE04007,46.00223,11.126678,1690
SHAPE04007,46.00241,11.126687,1691
SHAPE04007,46.002594,11.126698,1692
SHAPE04007,46.0028,11.12673,1693
SHAPE04007,46.00302,11.126768,1694
SHAPE04007,46.00335,11.126824,1695
SHAPE04007,46.003403,11.126832,1696
SHAPE04007,46.003407,11.126788,1697
SHAPE04007,46.003414,11.12653,1698
SHAPE04007,46.003418,11.126437,1699
SHAPE04007,46.00391,11.126485,1700
SHAPE04007,46.00431,11.12653,1701
SHAPE04007,46.004593,11.126559,1702
SHAPE04007,46.0046,11.126559,1703
SHAPE04007,46.004642,11.126563,1704
SHAPE04007,46.00512,11.12661,1705
SHAPE04007,46.005146,11.126614,1706
SHAPE04007,46.005245,11.126634,1707
SHAPE04007,46.005245,11.126634,1708
SHAPE04007,46.005356,11.126645,1709
SHAPE04007,46.00548,11.126658,1710
SHAPE04007,46.005505,11.12666,1711
SHAPE04007,46.00569,11.126677,1712
SHAPE04007,46.005882,11.126685,1713
SHAPE04007,46.006233,11.126718,1714
SHAPE04007,46.006294,11.126723,1715
SHAPE04007,46.00633,11.126726,1716
SHAPE04007,46.00634,11.126809,1717
SHAPE04007,46.006355,11.126939,1718
SHAPE04007,46.006374,11.127056,1719
SHAPE04007,46.006485,11.127176,1720
SHAPE04007,46.00652,11.127268,1721
SHAPE04007,46.00649,11.127502,1722
SHAPE04007,46.006485,11.127525,1723
SHAPE04007,46.00665,11.127579,1724
SHAPE04007,46.006687,11.127593,1725
SHAPE04007,46.00688,11.127667,1726
SHAPE04007,46.00691,11.127686,1727
SHAPE04007,46.00692,11.127717,1728
SHAPE04007,46.006947,11.127713,1729
SHAPE04007,46.00701,11.127724,1730
SHAPE04007,46.00702,11.127727,1731
SHAPE04007,46.00729,11.127842,1732
SHAPE04007,46.007366,11.127874,1733
SHAPE04007,46.007694,11.127984,1734
SHAPE04007,46.007904,11.128051,1735
SHAPE04007,46.00804,11.128109,1736
SHAPE04007,46.008213,11.128211,1737
SHAPE04007,46.008278,11.128249,1738
SHAPE04007,46.00835,11.128295,1739
SHAPE04007,46.00868,11.128489,1740
SHAPE04007,46.008717,11.128513,1741
SHAPE04007,46.009003,11.128682,1742
SHAPE04007,46.00902,11.128693,1743
SHAPE04007,46.009315,11.128873,1744
SHAPE04007,46.009502,11.128992,1745
SHAPE04007,46.010395,11.12954,1746
SHAPE04007,46.01048,11.129591,1747
SHAPE04007,46.01069,11.129721,1748
SHAPE04007,46.010807,11.129812,1749
SHAPE04007,46.0109,11.129908,1750
SHAPE04007,46.011135,11.130069,1751
SHAPE04007,46.011723,11.130403,1752
SHAPE04007,46.011818,11.13037,1753
SHAPE04007,46.012222,11.130623,1754
SHAPE04007,46.012814,11.13096,1755
SHAPE04007,46.01297,11.13105,1756
SHAPE04007,46.013237,11.131208,1757
SHAPE04007,46.01341,11.131308,1758
SHAPE04007,46.013596,11.131458,1759
SHAPE04007,46.013596,11.131458,1760
SHAPE04007,46.013638,11.131493,1761
SHAPE04007,46.0138,11.131599,1762
SHAPE04007,46.013885,11.131659,1763
SHAPE04007,46.013897,11.131687,1764
SHAPE04007,46.013912,11.131711,1765
SHAPE04007,46.013943,11.131737,1766
SHAPE04007,46.013973,11.13175,1767
SHAPE04007,46.014004,11.13175,1768
SHAPE04007,46.014038,11.131738,1769
SHAPE04007,46.0141,11.131755,1770
SHAPE04007,46.014366,11.131882,1771
SHAPE04007,46.014755,11.132108,1772
SHAPE04007,46.01494,11.13222,1773
SHAPE04007,46.01514,11.132341,1774
SHAPE04007,46.015354,11.132439,1775
SHAPE04007,46.01549,11.132483,1776
SHAPE04007,46.01562,11.1325,1777
SHAPE04007,46.01707,11.13256,1778
SHAPE04007,46.017178,11.132566,1779
SHAPE04007,46.017178,11.132566,1780
SHAPE04007,46.01729,11.132573,1781
SHAPE04007,46.017376,11.132575,1782
SHAPE04007,46.017727,11.132592,1783
SHAPE04007,46.018024,11.132612,1784
SHAPE04007,46.01826,11.132628,1785
SHAPE04007,46.018703,11.132745,1786
SHAPE04007,46.019176,11.132939,1787
SHAPE04007,46.01979,11.133286,1788
SHAPE04007,46.019897,11.133345,1789
SHAPE04007,46.02017,11.133395,1790
SHAPE04007,46.02036,11.133411,1791
SHAPE04007,46.02051,11.133395,1792
SHAPE04007,46.0212,11.133325,1793
SHAPE04007,46.02153,11.133408,1794
SHAPE04007,46.021664,11.13344,1795
SHAPE04007,46.021793,11.133471,1796
SHAPE04007,46.022034,11.133491,1797
SHAPE04007,46.022167,11.133483,1798
SHAPE04007,46.022266,11.133477,1799
SHAPE04007,46.023727,11.133239,1800
SHAPE04007,46.024986,11.132924,1801
SHAPE04007,46.02526,11.132845,1802
SHAPE04007,46.025482,11.132778,1803
SHAPE04007,46.025684,11.13273,1804
SHAPE04007,46.026596,11.132476,1805
SHAPE04007,46.026913,11.132378,1806
SHAPE04007,46.02718,11.132319,1807
SHAPE04007,46.027332,11.132287,1808
SHAPE04007,46.027515,11.132274,1809
SHAPE04007,46.02776,11.132305,1810
SHAPE04007,46.02857,11.132522,1811
SHAPE04007,46.02908,11.132651,1812
SHAPE04007,46.02945,11.132755,1813
SHAPE04007,46.029675,11.132813,1814
SHAPE04007,46.02987,11.13284,1815
SHAPE04007,46.0301,11.132844,1816
SHAPE04007,46.030396,11.132835,1817
SHAPE04007,46.030483,11.132834,1818
SHAPE04007,46.03088,11.13282,1819
SHAPE04007,46.031178,11.13281,1820
SHAPE04007,46.031254,11.132808,1821
SHAPE04007,46.031513,11.132798,1822
SHAPE04007,46.031876,11.132764,1823
SHAPE04007,46.032173,11.132628,1824
SHAPE04007,46.032295,11.132509,1825
SHAPE04007,46.03231,11.132483,1826
SHAPE04007,46.03241,11.132366,1827
SHAPE04007,46.032486,11.13226,1828
SHAPE04007,46.032536,11.132274,1829
SHAPE04007,46.03259,11.132267,1830
SHAPE04007,46.032635,11.132241,1831
SHAPE04007,46.032684,11.13219,1832
SHAPE04007,46.03272,11.132119,1833
SHAPE04007,46.032734,11.132036,1834
SHAPE04007,46.032764,11.131978,1835
SHAPE04007,46.03281,11.13193,1836
SHAPE04007,46.0329,11.131875,1837
SHAPE04007,46.032955,11.131866,1838
SHAPE04007,46.033066,11.131838,1839
SHAPE04007,46.033234,11.131779,1840
SHAPE04007,46.033657,11.131614,1841
SHAPE04007,46.033894,11.131521,1842
SHAPE04007,46.033966,11.131497,1843
SHAPE04007,46.034847,11.131255,1844
SHAPE04007,46.035103,11.131164,1845
SHAPE04007,46.03525,11.131085,1846
SHAPE04007,46.035397,11.130989,1847
SHAPE04007,46.035873,11.130685,1848
SHAPE04007,46.035942,11.130642,1849
SHAPE04007,46.03609,11.130579,1850
SHAPE04007,46.03623,11.130537,1851
SHAPE04007,46.03626,11.130529,1852
SHAPE04007,46.03653,11.130462,1853
SHAPE04007,46.036617,11.130442,1854
SHAPE04007,46.03683,11.130423,1855
SHAPE04007,46.03701,11.130427,1856
SHAPE04007,46.037086,11.130436,1857
SHAPE04007,46.03715,11.130445,1858
SHAPE04007,46.037403,11.130484,1859
SHAPE04007,46.03749,11.130497,1860
SHAPE04007,46.037792,11.130551,1861
SHAPE04007,46.03782,11.130557,1862
SHAPE04007,46.03782,11.130557,1863
SHAPE04007,46.038044,11.130608,1864
SHAPE04007,46.038162,11.13063,1865
SHAPE04007,46.038364,11.130655,1866
SHAPE04007,46.038673,11.130713,1867
SHAPE04007,46.03898,11.130731,1868
SHAPE04007,46.039177,11.130705,1869
SHAPE04007,46.03977,11.13059,1870
SHAPE04007,46.04014,11.130514,1871
SHAPE04007,46.040302,11.130482,1872
SHAPE04007,46.040703,11.130498,1873
SHAPE04007,46.040974,11.130614,1874
SHAPE04007,46.04132,11.130766,1875
SHAPE04007,46.041466,11.1308,1876
SHAPE04007,46.041603,11.130812,1877
SHAPE04007,46.041756,11.130865,1878
SHAPE04007,46.041927,11.130983,1879
SHAPE04007,46.041958,11.131045,1880
SHAPE04007,46.041996,11.131086,1881
SHAPE04007,46.042038,11.131115,1882
SHAPE04007,46.04208,11.131126,1883
SHAPE04007,46.04213,11.131122,1884
SHAPE04007,46.04218,11.131098,1885
SHAPE04007,46.04227,11.131119,1886
SHAPE04007,46.04236,11.131168,1887
SHAPE04007,46.04244,11.131234,1888
SHAPE04007,46.04259,11.131347,1889
SHAPE04007,46.04267,11.131372,1890
SHAPE04007,46.042793,11.131374,1891
SHAPE04007,46.043015,11.131369,1892
SHAPE04007,46.043392,11.131333,1893
SHAPE04007,46.04395,11.131256,1894
SHAPE04007,46.0442,11.131186,1895
SHAPE04007,46.04439,11.13115,1896
SHAPE04007,46.044765,11.1311,1897
SHAPE04007,46.044895,11.131083,1898
SHAPE04007,46.045227,11.131041,1899
SHAPE04007,46.04548,11.131016,1900
SHAPE04007,46.045647,11.13101,1901
SHAPE04007,46.045647,11.13101,1902
SHAPE04007,46.045753,11.131006,1903
SHAPE04007,46.04622,11.131011,1904
SHAPE04007,46.04643,11.131022,1905
SHAPE04007,46.04646,11.131025,1906
SHAPE04007,46.04664,11.131041,1907
SHAPE04007,46.04707,11.131078,1908
SHAPE04007,46.047546,11.131118,1909
SHAPE04007,46.04785,11.131134,1910
SHAPE04007,46.048695,11.131204,1911
SHAPE04007,46.048714,11.131206,1912
SHAPE04007,46.048878,11.131218,1913
SHAPE04007,46.04903,11.131233,1914
SHAPE04007,46.04942,11.131259,1915
SHAPE04007,46.049564,11.131242,1916
SHAPE04007,46.049683,11.131209,1917
SHAPE04007,46.04977,11.131147,1918
SHAPE04007,46.04987,11.131056,1919
SHAPE04007,46.049892,11.131033,1920
SHAPE04007,46.049915,11.131071,1921
SHAPE04007,46.049942,11.131101,1922
SHAPE04007,46.049973,11.131119,1923
SHAPE04007,46.050003,11.131125,1924
SHAPE04007,46.050037,11.13112,1925
SHAPE04007,46.050076,11.131096,1926
SHAPE04007,46.050102,11.131058,1927
SHAPE04007,46.050125,11.131008,1928
SHAPE04007,46.050133,11.130953,1929
SHAPE04007,46.05013,11.130896,1930
SHAPE04007,46.050163,11.130887,1931
SHAPE04007,46.050198,11.130882,1932
SHAPE04007,46.050232,11.130859,1933
SHAPE04007,46.050385,11.13076,1934
SHAPE04007,46.05088,11.130423,1935
SHAPE04007,46.051086,11.130291,1936
SHAPE04007,46.05125,11.130198,1937
SHAPE04007,46.05139,11.130125,1938
SHAPE04007,46.051533,11.130064,1939
SHAPE04007,46.051662,11.130014,1940
SHAPE04007,46.051785,11.129966,1941
SHAPE04007,46.051785,11.129966,1942
SHAPE04007,46.05187,11.129931,1943
SHAPE04007,46.052032,11.129875,1944
SHAPE04007,46.052166,11.129841,1945
SHAPE04007,46.052277,11.129821,1946
SHAPE04007,46.052387,11.129804,1947
SHAPE04007,46.052498,11.129793,1948
SHAPE04007,46.052612,11.129788,1949
SHAPE04007,46.05274,11.129785,1950
SHAPE04007,46.052864,11.129783,1951
SHAPE04007,46.05321,11.129785,1952
SHAPE04007,46.053288,11.129785,1953
SHAPE04007,46.053555,11.129779,1954
SHAPE04007,46.053608,11.12977,1955
SHAPE04007,46.053905,11.129704,1956
SHAPE04007,46.054413,11.129564,1957
SHAPE04007,46.054626,11.1295,1958
SHAPE04007,46.054806,11.129426,1959
SHAPE04007,46.054955,11.129334,1960
SHAPE04007,46.055145,11.129205,1961
SHAPE04007,46.05574,11.128907,1962
SHAPE04007,46.0559,11.12883,1963
SHAPE04007,46.056034,11.128761,1964
SHAPE04007,46.05632,11.128614,1965
SHAPE04007,46.056473,11.128536,1966
SHAPE04007,46.056553,11.128494,1967
SHAPE04007,46.056553,11.128494,1968
SHAPE04007,46.05669,11.128423,1969
SHAPE04007,46.05675,11.128391,1970
SHAPE04007,46.057217,11.128152,1971
SHAPE04007,46.057327,11.128096,1972
SHAPE04007,46.05739,11.128064,1973
SHAPE04007,46.057453,11.12803,1974
SHAPE04007,46.057583,11.127963,1975
SHAPE04007,46.057926,11.127787,1976
SHAPE04007,46.058044,11.127725,1977
SHAPE04007,46.058346,11.127578,1978
SHAPE04007,46.05843,11.127528,1979
SHAPE04007,46.058697,11.127227,1980
SHAPE04007,46.05872,11.127197,1981
SHAPE04007,46.058857,11.127034,1982
SHAPE04007,46.058872,11.127014,1983
SHAPE04007,46.05889,11.126991,1984
SHAPE04007,46.058933,11.126943,1985
SHAPE04007,46.059002,11.126863,1986
SHAPE04007,46.059452,11.126387,1987
SHAPE04007,46.059452,11.126387,1988
SHAPE04007,46.05963,11.126196,1989
SHAPE04007,46.05978,11.126045,1990
SHAPE04007,46.059864,11.125959,1991
SHAPE04007,46.060295,11.125523,1992
SHAPE04007,46.060493,11.125322,1993
SHAPE04007,46.060665,11.12515,1994
SHAPE04007,46.060867,11.124944,1995
SHAPE04007,46.060944,11.124866,1996
SHAPE04007,46.060917,11.124727,1997
SHAPE04007,46.060795,11.124155,1998
SHAPE04007,46.060795,11.124155,1999
SHAPE04007,46.060745,11.123927,2000
SHAPE04007,46.060688,11.123651,2001
SHAPE04007,46.06064,11.123409,2002
SHAPE04007,46.060608,11.123249,2003
SHAPE04007,46.060516,11.122787,2004
SHAPE04007,46.060448,11.122419,2005
SHAPE04007,46.06038,11.122082,2006
SHAPE04007,46.060364,11.121991,2007
SHAPE04007,46.06035,11.121917,2008
SHAPE04007,46.060253,11.121438,2009
SHAPE04007,46.060135,11.120823,2010
SHAPE04007,46.060127,11.120793,2011
SHAPE04007,46.06012,11.120737,2012
SHAPE04007,46.06006,11.120424,2013
SHAPE04007,46.060005,11.120167,2014
SHAPE04007,46.059963,11.119936,2015
SHAPE04007,46.059925,11.119746,2016
SHAPE04007,46.059837,11.119297,2017
SHAPE04007,46.059837,11.119232,2018
SHAPE04007,46.059853,11.119164,2019
SHAPE04007,46.059875,11.119123,2020
SHAPE04007,46.059895,11.119122,2021
SHAPE04007,46.059917,11.119114,2022
SHAPE04007,46.05994,11.119102,2023
SHAPE04007,46.060005,11.119098,2024
SHAPE04007,46.06008,11.119089,2025
SHAPE04007,46.06019,11.119024,2026
SHAPE04007,46.06025,11.119013,2027
SHAPE04007,46.0603,11.11901,2028
SHAPE04007,46.060486,11.119009,2029
SHAPE04007,46.061283,11.119002,2030
SHAPE04007,46.06137,11.119,2031
SHAPE04007,46.061462,11.119001,2032
SHAPE04007,46.061466,11.119001,2033
SHAPE04007,46.061554,11.118999,2034
SHAPE04007,46.06168,11.119004,2035
SHAPE04007,46.061768,11.119015,2036
SHAPE04007,46.06206,11.119064,2037
SHAPE04007,46.06215,11.11908,2038
SHAPE04007,46.062218,11.11909,2039
SHAPE04007,46.062286,11.119093,2040
SHAPE04007,46.062347,11.119093,2041
SHAPE04007,46.062412,11.119087,2042
SHAPE04007,46.06247,11.119082,2043
SHAPE04007,46.06281,11.119058,2044
SHAPE04007,46.063023,11.119041,2045
SHAPE04007,46.063023,11.119041,2046
SHAPE04007,46.063034,11.11904,2047
SHAPE04007,46.063084,11.119049,2048
SHAPE04007,46.06311,11.119057,2049
SHAPE04007,46.06314,11.119068,2050
SHAPE04007,46.06331,11.11918,2051
SHAPE04007,46.06338,11.119234,2052
SHAPE04007,46.06354,11.119356,2053
SHAPE04007,46.063576,11.119384,2054
SHAPE04007,46.063763,11.119538,2055
SHAPE04007,46.06383,11.119595,2056
SHAPE04007,46.063858,11.119605,2057
SHAPE04007,46.063885,11.11961,2058
SHAPE04007,46.063908,11.119607,2059
SHAPE04007,46.06416,11.119555,2060
SHAPE04007,46.064217,11.119543,2061
SHAPE04007,46.064377,11.119511,2062
SHAPE04007,46.064434,11.119496,2063
SHAPE04007,46.064476,11.119487,2064
SHAPE04007,46.064693,11.119443,2065
SHAPE04007,46.06491,11.119395,2066
SHAPE04007,46.065254,11.119317,2067
SHAPE04007,46.065334,11.119303,2068
SHAPE04007,46.065895,11.119186,2069
SHAPE04007,46.065918,11.119182,2070
SHAPE04007,46.066055,11.119154,2071
SHAPE04007,46.06618,11.119129,2072
SHAPE04007,46.066563,11.119054,2073
SHAPE04007,46.066654,11.119033,2074
SHAPE04007,46.06673,11.119016,2075
SHAPE04007,46.06746,11.11886,2076
SHAPE04007,46.06797,11.118757,2077
SHAPE04007,46.06816,11.118733,2078
SHAPE04007,46.06821,11.118727,2079
SHAPE04007,46.06821,11.118727,2080
SHAPE04007,46.06816,11.118733,2081
SHAPE04007,46.06797,11.118757,2082
SHAPE04007,46.06746,11.11886,2083
SHAPE04007,46.06673,11.119016,2084
SHAPE04007,46.066654,11.119033,2085
SHAPE04007,46.06664,11.118918,2086
SHAPE04007,46.066555,11.118083,2087
SHAPE04007,46.06655,11.118046,2088
SHAPE04007,46.066547,11.118003,2089
SHAPE04007,46.066505,11.11756,2090
SHAPE04007,46.066498,11.117434,2091
SHAPE04007,46.066494,11.117335,2092
SHAPE04007,46.066463,11.11704,2093
SHAPE04007,46.066463,11.116983,2094
SHAPE04007,46.066463,11.116923,2095
SHAPE04007,46.06637,11.115867,2096
SHAPE04007,46.06633,11.115495,2097
SHAPE04007,46.066246,11.114559,2098
SHAPE04007,46.066227,11.114379,2099
SHAPE04007,46.06684,11.114675,2100
SHAPE04007,46.066917,11.114711,2101
SHAPE04007,46.06765,11.115127,2102
SHAPE04007,46.067745,11.11518,2103
SHAPE04007,46.067833,11.115229,2104
SHAPE04007,46.067947,11.115265,2105
SHAPE04007,46.068077,11.115251,2106
SHAPE04007,46.06814,11.115242,2107
SHAPE04007,46.068195,11.115226,2108
SHAPE04007,46.068245,11.115202,2109
SHAPE04007,46.068336,11.115203,2110
SHAPE04007,46.069218,11.115667,2111
SHAPE04007,46.069294,11.115717,2112
SHAPE04007,46.069496,11.115954,2113
SHAPE04007,46.069668,11.116106,2114
SHAPE04007,46.069714,11.116115,2115
SHAPE04007,46.069798,11.116114,2116
SHAPE04007,46.06982,11.11613,2117
SHAPE04007,46.069847,11.116138,2118
SHAPE04007,46.069874,11.116137,2119
SHAPE04007,46.069897,11.116127,2120
SHAPE04007,46.069916,11.116275,2121
SHAPE04007,46.069973,11.116385,2122
SHAPE04007,46.069996,11.116436,2123
SHAPE04007,46.07004,11.116528,2124
SHAPE04007,46.07017,11.116735,2125
SHAPE04007,46.070217,11.116821,2126
SHAPE04007,46.07026,11.116964,2127
SHAPE04007,46.070263,11.117091,2128
SHAPE04007,46.070248,11.117165,2129
SHAPE04007,46.07022,11.117258,2130
SHAPE04007,46.0702,11.117316,2131
SHAPE04007,46.070076,11.117728,2132
SHAPE04007,46.070057,11.117887,2133
SHAPE04007,46.07007,11.118004,2134
SHAPE04007,46.070248,11.118614,2135
SHAPE04008,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE04008,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE04008,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE04008,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE04008,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE04008,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE04008,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE04008,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE04008,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE04008,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE04008,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE04008,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE04008,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE04008,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE04008,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE04008,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE04008,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE04008,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE04008,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE04008,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE04008,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE04008,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE04008,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE04008,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE04008,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE04008,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE04008,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE04008,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE04008,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE04008,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE04008,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE04008,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE04008,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE04008,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE04008,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE04008,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE04008,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE04008,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE04008,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE04008,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE04008,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE04008,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE04008,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE04008,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE04008,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE04008,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE04008,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE04008,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE04008,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE04008,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE04008,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE04008,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE04008,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE04008,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE04008,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE04008,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE04008,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE04008,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE04008,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE04008,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE04008,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE04008,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE04008,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE04008,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE04008,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE04008,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE04008,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE04008,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE04008,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE04008,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE04008,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE04008,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE04008,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE04008,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE04008,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE04008,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE04008,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE04008,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE04008,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE04008,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE04008,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE04008,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE04008,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE04008,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE04008,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE04008,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE04008,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE04008,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE04008,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE04008,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE04008,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE04008,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE04008,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE04008,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE04008,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE04008,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE04008,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE04008,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE04008,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE04008,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE04008,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE04008,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE04008,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE04008,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE04008,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE04008,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE04008,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE04008,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE04008,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE04008,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE04008,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE04008,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE04008,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE04008,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE04008,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE04008,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE04008,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE04008,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE04008,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE04008,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE04008,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE04008,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE04008,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE04008,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE04008,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE04008,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE04008,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE04008,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE04008,46.332657,11.025669,129
SHAPE04008,46.332565,11.025642,130
SHAPE04008,46.332294,11.025552,131
SHAPE04008,46.332085,11.025473,132
SHAPE04008,46.331467,11.025285,133
SHAPE04008,46.33106,11.025183,134
SHAPE04008,46.331005,11.025169,135
SHAPE04008,46.33052,11.025042,136
SHAPE04008,46.330402,11.024995,137
SHAPE04008,46.330296,11.024954,138
SHAPE04008,46.330082,11.024828,139
SHAPE04008,46.32969,11.024528,140
SHAPE04008,46.329315,11.024134,141
SHAPE04008,46.328983,11.023767,142
SHAPE04008,46.32897,11.023752,143
SHAPE04008,46.328907,11.023684,144
SHAPE04008,46.328815,11.023586,145
SHAPE04008,46.328682,11.023441,146
SHAPE04008,46.328587,11.023346,147
SHAPE04008,46.32847,11.023245,148
SHAPE04008,46.328403,11.023198,149
SHAPE04008,46.328335,11.023164,150
SHAPE04008,46.328106,11.0231,151
SHAPE04008,46.328056,11.023089,152
SHAPE04008,46.327866,11.023049,153
SHAPE04008,46.32709,11.022909,154
SHAPE04008,46.32704,11.022905,155
SHAPE04008,46.32688,11.022877,156
SHAPE04008,46.326508,11.022815,157
SHAPE04008,46.326458,11.022805,158
SHAPE04008,46.326412,11.022787,159
SHAPE04008,46.326363,11.022758,160
SHAPE04008,46.32632,11.022718,161
SHAPE04008,46.326218,11.022593,162
SHAPE04008,46.326088,11.022439,163
SHAPE04008,46.32601,11.022379,164
SHAPE04008,46.32597,11.022351,165
SHAPE04008,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE04008,46.32594,11.022331,167
SHAPE04008,46.325867,11.022296,168
SHAPE04008,46.32513,11.02212,169
SHAPE04008,46.325092,11.022114,170
SHAPE04008,46.324905,11.022082,171
SHAPE04008,46.324547,11.022015,172
SHAPE04008,46.324,11.021952,173
SHAPE04008,46.3236,11.02193,174
SHAPE04008,46.322952,11.021881,175
SHAPE04008,46.322628,11.021859,176
SHAPE04008,46.322277,11.021837,177
SHAPE04008,46.32167,11.021797,178
SHAPE04008,46.321472,11.021793,179
SHAPE04008,46.321472,11.021793,180
SHAPE04008,46.32116,11.021789,181
SHAPE04008,46.321114,11.021791,182
SHAPE04008,46.32087,11.021794,183
SHAPE04008,46.320747,11.021757,184
SHAPE04008,46.32058,11.02156,185
SHAPE04008,46.3204,11.021254,186
SHAPE04008,46.320168,11.020769,187
SHAPE04008,46.319878,11.020225,188
SHAPE04008,46.31983,11.020087,189
SHAPE04008,46.31982,11.019984,190
SHAPE04008,46.319843,11.019718,191
SHAPE04008,46.319942,11.019547,192
SHAPE04008,46.320145,11.019327,193
SHAPE04008,46.320297,11.019094,194
SHAPE04008,46.320427,11.018813,195
SHAPE04008,46.320637,11.018297,196
SHAPE04008,46.32087,11.017852,197
SHAPE04008,46.32094,11.01762,198
SHAPE04008,46.32103,11.017194,199
SHAPE04008,46.32103,11.017134,200
SHAPE04008,46.321,11.017074,201
SHAPE04008,46.320946,11.017056,202
SHAPE04008,46.3209,11.017074,203
SHAPE04008,46.32087,11.017168,204
SHAPE04008,46.320847,11.017606,205
SHAPE04008,46.32079,11.017781,206
SHAPE04008,46.320744,11.017867,207
SHAPE04008,46.320503,11.018142,208
SHAPE04008,46.32033,11.018393,209
SHAPE04008,46.32013,11.018775,210
SHAPE04008,46.319977,11.018929,211
SHAPE04008,46.31954,11.0192,212
SHAPE04008,46.319454,11.019303,213
SHAPE04008,46.31941,11.019406,214
SHAPE04008,46.319336,11.019652,215
SHAPE04008,46.319336,11.01979,216
SHAPE04008,46.319347,11.01991,217
SHAPE04008,46.3195,11.020685,218
SHAPE04008,46.31951,11.020805,219
SHAPE04008,46.319477,11.02102,220
SHAPE04008,46.31938,11.021286,221
SHAPE04008,46.318928,11.021851,222
SHAPE04008,46.31858,11.022551,223
SHAPE04008,46.31773,11.024023,224
SHAPE04008,46.317654,11.024092,225
SHAPE04008,46.317593,11.024075,226
SHAPE04008,46.317562,11.023989,227
SHAPE04008,46.317574,11.023886,228
SHAPE04008,46.317772,11.023663,229
SHAPE04008,46.31796,11.023354,230
SHAPE04008,46.318043,11.023173,231
SHAPE04008,46.318275,11.022621,232
SHAPE04008,46.31835,11.022168,233
SHAPE04008,46.31836,11.021846,234
SHAPE04008,46.318413,11.021533,235
SHAPE04008,46.318733,11.02119,236
SHAPE04008,46.31883,11.021061,237
SHAPE04008,46.31885,11.020967,238
SHAPE04008,46.31886,11.020764,239
SHAPE04008,46.318844,11.020627,240
SHAPE04008,46.31879,11.020524,241
SHAPE04008,46.318424,11.020108,242
SHAPE04008,46.318256,11.019977,243
SHAPE04008,46.31813,11.019751,244
SHAPE04008,46.318165,11.019521,245
SHAPE04008,46.31835,11.019237,246
SHAPE04008,46.318386,11.019031,247
SHAPE04008,46.318375,11.018696,248
SHAPE04008,46.31838,11.018438,249
SHAPE04008,46.318512,11.01825,250
SHAPE04008,46.3187,11.018145,251
SHAPE04008,46.318943,11.018079,252
SHAPE04008,46.319084,11.017993,253
SHAPE04008,46.31916,11.017907,254
SHAPE04008,46.31922,11.017804,255
SHAPE04008,46.319298,11.017309,256
SHAPE04008,46.319378,11.017057,257
SHAPE04008,46.319675,11.016338,258
SHAPE04008,46.31992,11.015725,259
SHAPE04008,46.32005,11.015327,260
SHAPE04008,46.32017,11.014802,261
SHAPE04008,46.32028,11.014473,262
SHAPE04008,46.32028,11.014473,263
SHAPE04008,46.320293,11.014432,264
SHAPE04008,46.320385,11.014202,265
SHAPE04008,46.32044,11.014121,266
SHAPE04008,46.32049,11.014015,267
SHAPE04008,46.320522,11.013883,268
SHAPE04008,46.320526,11.013769,269
SHAPE04008,46.320503,11.013691,270
SHAPE04008,46.32044,11.013555,271
SHAPE04008,46.320362,11.013469,272
SHAPE04008,46.32027,11.013409,273
SHAPE04008,46.320236,11.013417,274
SHAPE04008,46.32007,11.013477,275
SHAPE04008,46.319893,11.013597,276
SHAPE04008,46.319744,11.013735,277
SHAPE04008,46.319572,11.013949,278
SHAPE04008,46.319412,11.01419,279
SHAPE04008,46.319252,11.01437,280
SHAPE04008,46.31911,11.014585,281
SHAPE04008,46.3189,11.014851,282
SHAPE04008,46.31875,11.015014,283
SHAPE04008,46.318363,11.015537,284
SHAPE04008,46.318214,11.015657,285
SHAPE04008,46.31753,11.016061,286
SHAPE04008,46.31707,11.016447,287
SHAPE04008,46.31694,11.016447,288
SHAPE04008,46.316837,11.016344,289
SHAPE04008,46.31648,11.015743,290
SHAPE04008,46.316387,11.015692,291
SHAPE04008,46.316265,11.015675,292
SHAPE04008,46.31616,11.015718,293
SHAPE04008,46.316063,11.015819,294
SHAPE04008,46.316006,11.01597,295
SHAPE04008,46.315987,11.016639,296
SHAPE04008,46.316013,11.017383,297
SHAPE04008,46.31605,11.017683,298
SHAPE04008,46.31605,11.01788,299
SHAPE04008,46.316,11.018069,300
SHAPE04008,46.315933,11.018198,301
SHAPE04008,46.31576,11.018395,302
SHAPE04008,46.315437,11.018673,303
SHAPE04008,46.315376,11.018819,304
SHAPE04008,46.315353,11.018905,305
SHAPE04008,46.315384,11.020213,306
SHAPE04008,46.31535,11.020368,307
SHAPE04008,46.315273,11.020471,308
SHAPE04008,46.315155,11.020479,309
SHAPE04008,46.31503,11.020393,310
SHAPE04008,46.314564,11.02,311
SHAPE04008,46.314438,11.019889,312
SHAPE04008,46.31431,11.01988,313
SHAPE04008,46.314,11.02,314
SHAPE04008,46.31387,11.020078,315
SHAPE04008,46.31375,11.020215,316
SHAPE04008,46.31365,11.020352,317
SHAPE04008,46.313614,11.020661,318
SHAPE04008,46.31362,11.021151,319
SHAPE04008,46.313595,11.021357,320
SHAPE04008,46.313538,11.021511,321
SHAPE04008,46.313442,11.02164,322
SHAPE04008,46.31314,11.021897,323
SHAPE04008,46.31296,11.022103,324
SHAPE04008,46.31277,11.022524,325
SHAPE04008,46.312714,11.022756,326
SHAPE04008,46.312695,11.02297,327
SHAPE04008,46.31269,11.023702,328
SHAPE04008,46.312653,11.023847,329
SHAPE04008,46.312622,11.023908,330
SHAPE04008,46.312542,11.023951,331
SHAPE04008,46.312424,11.023951,332
SHAPE04008,46.31196,11.023837,333
SHAPE04008,46.311653,11.023665,334
SHAPE04008,46.311462,11.023519,335
SHAPE04008,46.311184,11.023279,336
SHAPE04008,46.310677,11.022939,337
SHAPE04008,46.310596,11.022884,338
SHAPE04008,46.310417,11.022799,339
SHAPE04008,46.31024,11.022747,340
SHAPE04008,46.310184,11.022744,341
SHAPE04008,46.31015,11.022745,342
SHAPE04008,46.309975,11.022763,343
SHAPE04008,46.309975,11.022763,344
SHAPE04008,46.30988,11.022802,345
SHAPE04008,46.309837,11.022817,346
SHAPE04008,46.309658,11.022883,347
SHAPE04008,46.309193,11.023084,348
SHAPE04008,46.309128,11.023111,349
SHAPE04008,46.30878,11.023259,350
SHAPE04008,46.30875,11.023287,351
SHAPE04008,46.30868,11.023345,352
SHAPE04008,46.308647,11.023376,353
SHAPE04008,46.308483,11.023522,354
SHAPE04008,46.30839,11.023605,355
SHAPE04008,46.307896,11.024041,356
SHAPE04008,46.307697,11.024226,357
SHAPE04008,46.30716,11.024725,358
SHAPE04008,46.30716,11.024725,359
SHAPE04008,46.307117,11.024762,360
SHAPE04008,46.307037,11.024837,361
SHAPE04008,46.306828,11.025043,362
SHAPE04008,46.30591,11.025924,363
SHAPE04008,46.30588,11.025948,364
SHAPE04008,46.30569,11.026088,365
SHAPE04008,46.30537,11.026225,366
SHAPE04008,46.305138,11.026298,367
SHAPE04008,46.304832,11.026392,368
SHAPE04008,46.303703,11.026787,369
SHAPE04008,46.303272,11.026937,370
SHAPE04008,46.302742,11.027111,371
SHAPE04008,46.30258,11.027195,372
SHAPE04008,46.3024,11.027326,373
SHAPE04008,46.302208,11.027533,374
SHAPE04008,46.301945,11.02783,375
SHAPE04008,46.301853,11.027932,376
SHAPE04008,46.301807,11.027984,377
SHAPE04008,46.301807,11.027984,378
SHAPE04008,46.30172,11.028087,379
SHAPE04008,46.301247,11.028643,380
SHAPE04008,46.300797,11.029171,381
SHAPE04008,46.300667,11.029331,382
SHAPE04008,46.300514,11.029473,383
SHAPE04008,46.30035,11.02977,384
SHAPE04008,46.300312,11.029959,385
SHAPE04008,46.300056,11.03021,386
SHAPE04008,46.299896,11.030367,387
SHAPE04008,46.299774,11.030504,388
SHAPE04008,46.299515,11.030805,389
SHAPE04008,46.299347,11.030948,390
SHAPE04008,46.299183,11.031089,391
SHAPE04008,46.299107,11.031184,392
SHAPE04008,46.299107,11.031184,393
SHAPE04008,46.299088,11.03121,394
SHAPE04008,46.299023,11.031293,395
SHAPE04008,46.29891,11.03146,396
SHAPE04008,46.29869,11.031665,397
SHAPE04008,46.298447,11.031866,398
SHAPE04008,46.29821,11.032008,399
SHAPE04008,46.298008,11.032051,400
SHAPE04008,46.297844,11.032083,401
SHAPE04008,46.297813,11.032088,402
SHAPE04008,46.29773,11.032104,403
SHAPE04008,46.29719,11.032188,404
SHAPE04008,46.296963,11.032228,405
SHAPE04008,46.296894,11.032239,406
SHAPE04008,46.29642,11.032314,407
SHAPE04008,46.29642,11.032314,408
SHAPE04008,46.296265,11.03234,409
SHAPE04008,46.29612,11.032365,410
SHAPE04008,46.295887,11.032405,411
SHAPE04008,46.295795,11.03242,412
SHAPE04008,46.29573,11.032432,413
SHAPE04008,46.295578,11.032481,414
SHAPE04008,46.295418,11.032556,415
SHAPE04008,46.294838,11.033,416
SHAPE04008,46.294743,11.033072,417
SHAPE04008,46.294586,11.033193,418
SHAPE04008,46.29405,11.033603,419
SHAPE04008,46.293316,11.034183,420
SHAPE04008,46.292572,11.034773,421
SHAPE04008,46.29233,11.03496,422
SHAPE04008,46.29212,11.035095,423
SHAPE04008,46.291725,11.035248,424
SHAPE04008,46.29152,11.035299,425
SHAPE04008,46.29113,11.035313,426
SHAPE04008,46.290604,11.03528,427
SHAPE04008,46.290398,11.035316,428
SHAPE04008,46.290073,11.035426,429
SHAPE04008,46.289635,11.035681,430
SHAPE04008,46.28858,11.036341,431
SHAPE04008,46.28734,11.037143,432
SHAPE04008,46.28726,11.037193,433
SHAPE04008,46.286877,11.037427,434
SHAPE04008,46.286846,11.037443,435
SHAPE04008,46.286827,11.037456,436
SHAPE04008,46.28667,11.037548,437
SHAPE04008,46.286346,11.037761,438
SHAPE04008,46.286198,11.037857,439
SHAPE04008,46.28595,11.037989,440
SHAPE04008,46.28595,11.037989,441
SHAPE04008,46.285927,11.038002,442
SHAPE04008,46.285053,11.038566,443
SHAPE04008,46.28497,11.03862,444
SHAPE04008,46.28492,11.038651,445
SHAPE04008,46.283905,11.039278,446
SHAPE04008,46.283054,11.039811,447
SHAPE04008,46.28288,11.039922,448
SHAPE04008,46.28288,11.039922,449
SHAPE04008,46.28271,11.040027,450
SHAPE04008,46.282585,11.04025,451
SHAPE04008,46.282078,11.041658,452
SHAPE04008,46.281776,11.042404,453
SHAPE04008,46.281696,11.042533,454
SHAPE04008,46.281704,11.042625,455
SHAPE04008,46.281727,11.042745,456
SHAPE04008,46.28177,11.042969,457
SHAPE04008,46.28198,11.04347,458
SHAPE04008,46.282066,11.043673,459
SHAPE04008,46.282417,11.044411,460
SHAPE04008,46.282574,11.044857,461
SHAPE04008,46.282684,11.045076,462
SHAPE04008,46.28275,11.045197,463
SHAPE04008,46.28282,11.045265,464
SHAPE04008,46.282993,11.04537,465
SHAPE04008,46.283375,11.045543,466
SHAPE04008,46.283573,11.045648,467
SHAPE04008,46.28362,11.045698,468
SHAPE04008,46.28365,11.045785,469
SHAPE04008,46.283638,11.045844,470
SHAPE04008,46.283627,11.045904,471
SHAPE04008,46.283577,11.045956,472
SHAPE04008,46.283497,11.045956,473
SHAPE04008,46.28339,11.045921,474
SHAPE04008,46.28315,11.0458,475
SHAPE04008,46.282986,11.045767,476
SHAPE04008,46.282654,11.045823,477
SHAPE04008,46.28239,11.04584,478
SHAPE04008,46.282017,11.045763,479
SHAPE04008,46.281624,11.045588,480
SHAPE04008,46.281307,11.045444,481
SHAPE04008,46.280815,11.045218,482
SHAPE04008,46.280617,11.045123,483
SHAPE04008,46.279972,11.044824,484
SHAPE04008,46.279842,11.044764,485
SHAPE04008,46.27965,11.044688,486
SHAPE04008,46.279404,11.044688,487
SHAPE04008,46.279243,11.044775,488
SHAPE04008,46.279068,11.044978,489
SHAPE04008,46.278946,11.045121,490
SHAPE04008,46.278767,11.045241,491
SHAPE04008,46.278603,11.045241,492
SHAPE04008,46.27839,11.045147,493
SHAPE04008,46.27816,11.044909,494
SHAPE04008,46.27804,11.044824,495
SHAPE04008,46.278008,11.044824,496
SHAPE04008,46.277966,11.044824,497
SHAPE04008,46.277927,11.044935,498
SHAPE04008,46.277935,11.04503,499
SHAPE04008,46.27799,11.045133,500
SHAPE04008,46.278202,11.045416,501
SHAPE04008,46.278477,11.045711,502
SHAPE04008,46.27867,11.045823,503
SHAPE04008,46.278908,11.045931,504
SHAPE04008,46.279186,11.046087,505
SHAPE04008,46.279274,11.046136,506
SHAPE04008,46.279205,11.046182,507
SHAPE04008,46.279057,11.046281,508
SHAPE04008,46.278797,11.046547,509
SHAPE04008,46.278603,11.046693,510
SHAPE04008,46.278496,11.046829,511
SHAPE04008,46.27838,11.047025,512
SHAPE04008,46.27822,11.047333,513
SHAPE04008,46.278133,11.047569,514
SHAPE04008,46.278275,11.047537,515
SHAPE04008,46.27869,11.047436,516
SHAPE04008,46.278908,11.047396,517
SHAPE04008,46.27934,11.047297,518
SHAPE04008,46.27934,11.047297,519
SHAPE04008,46.278908,11.047396,520
SHAPE04008,46.27869,11.047436,521
SHAPE04008,46.278275,11.047537,522
SHAPE04008,46.278133,11.047569,523
SHAPE04008,46.278095,11.047578,524
SHAPE04008,46.27779,11.047647,525
SHAPE04008,46.27743,11.047741,526
SHAPE04008,46.276604,11.04805,527
SHAPE04008,46.276474,11.048098,528
SHAPE04008,46.276413,11.048119,529
SHAPE04008,46.27629,11.048123,530
SHAPE04008,46.276028,11.048092,531
SHAPE04008,46.275608,11.048057,532
SHAPE04008,46.275486,11.04805,533
SHAPE04008,46.27541,11.048058,534
SHAPE04008,46.274956,11.048101,535
SHAPE04008,46.274956,11.048101,536
SHAPE04008,46.27487,11.048109,537
SHAPE04008,46.274807,11.048119,538
SHAPE04008,46.274036,11.048271,539
SHAPE04008,46.273872,11.048334,540
SHAPE04008,46.273743,11.048505,541
SHAPE04008,46.273655,11.048668,542
SHAPE04008,46.27361,11.048814,543
SHAPE04008,46.273563,11.04896,544
SHAPE04008,46.273476,11.04944,545
SHAPE04008,46.273384,11.050138,546
SHAPE04008,46.27338,11.050197,547
SHAPE04008,46.273346,11.050367,548
SHAPE04008,46.273308,11.05047,549
SHAPE04008,46.273243,11.050539,550
SHAPE04008,46.27312,11.050608,551
SHAPE04008,46.27294,11.050672,552
SHAPE04008,46.272804,11.050733,553
SHAPE04008,46.272667,11.050814,554
SHAPE04008,46.272594,11.05096,555
SHAPE04008,46.27261,11.051105,556
SHAPE04008,46.272644,11.051234,557
SHAPE04008,46.273315,11.051962,558
SHAPE04008,46.27332,11.052085,559
SHAPE04008,46.27329,11.052188,560
SHAPE04008,46.27323,11.052265,561
SHAPE04008,46.272762,11.052228,562
SHAPE04008,46.27272,11.052226,563
SHAPE04008,46.272568,11.052215,564
SHAPE04008,46.272568,11.052215,565
SHAPE04008,46.272507,11.05221,566
SHAPE04008,46.27231,11.05221,567
SHAPE04008,46.272186,11.05221,568
SHAPE04008,46.272045,11.05221,569
SHAPE04008,46.271873,11.052244,570
SHAPE04008,46.27171,11.052298,571
SHAPE04008,46.27083,11.052756,572
SHAPE04008,46.270466,11.052932,573
SHAPE04008,46.269966,11.053181,574
SHAPE04008,46.26976,11.053199,575
SHAPE04008,46.269585,11.053147,576
SHAPE04008,46.269444,11.053079,577
SHAPE04008,46.26929,11.053036,578
SHAPE04008,46.269157,11.053027,579
SHAPE04008,46.268986,11.053061,580
SHAPE04008,46.26863,11.053203,581
SHAPE04008,46.26835,11.053134,582
SHAPE04008,46.268215,11.053074,583
SHAPE04008,46.268158,11.053074,584
SHAPE04008,46.268093,11.053117,585
SHAPE04008,46.268063,11.053177,586
SHAPE04008,46.268055,11.053246,587
SHAPE04008,46.268097,11.05334,588
SHAPE04008,46.26818,11.053391,589
SHAPE04008,46.269127,11.053677,590
SHAPE04008,46.269543,11.053921,591
SHAPE04008,46.270092,11.054255,592
SHAPE04008,46.270325,11.054391,593
SHAPE04008,46.27042,11.054467,594
SHAPE04008,46.27044,11.054525,595
SHAPE04008,46.270443,11.054605,596
SHAPE04008,46.270416,11.054668,597
SHAPE04008,46.27037,11.054706,598
SHAPE04008,46.27033,11.054708,599
SHAPE04008,46.270283,11.054683,600
SHAPE04008,46.270145,11.054599,601
SHAPE04008,46.270008,11.054543,602
SHAPE04008,46.26985,11.054528,603
SHAPE04008,46.269413,11.054489,604
SHAPE04008,46.269066,11.054542,605
SHAPE04008,46.26784,11.055037,606
SHAPE04008,46.267456,11.055055,607
SHAPE04008,46.26726,11.055049,608
SHAPE04008,46.26706,11.055137,609
SHAPE04008,46.26685,11.055407,610
SHAPE04008,46.266647,11.055799,611
SHAPE04008,46.266594,11.055909,612
SHAPE04008,46.266594,11.055909,613
SHAPE04008,46.26651,11.056078,614
SHAPE04008,46.266415,11.056151,615
SHAPE04008,46.2663,11.056205,616
SHAPE04008,46.26574,11.056437,617
SHAPE04008,46.265404,11.056569,618
SHAPE04008,46.265217,11.05673,619
SHAPE04008,46.264896,11.057328,620
SHAPE04008,46.264732,11.057597,621
SHAPE04008,46.26468,11.057747,622
SHAPE04008,46.264263,11.058001,623
SHAPE04008,46.263645,11.0582,624
SHAPE04008,46.263405,11.058323,625
SHAPE04008,46.263306,11.058414,626
SHAPE04008,46.263233,11.058551,627
SHAPE04008,46.26319,11.058719,628
SHAPE04008,46.263203,11.058903,629
SHAPE04008,46.26321,11.058952,630
SHAPE04008,46.263252,11.059169,631
SHAPE04008,46.263454,11.059886,632
SHAPE04008,46.26355,11.060212,633
SHAPE04008,46.263554,11.060234,634
SHAPE04008,46.263554,11.060234,635
SHAPE04008,46.263584,11.060493,636
SHAPE04008,46.263584,11.060723,637
SHAPE04008,46.263573,11.060942,638
SHAPE04008,46.26355,11.061083,639
SHAPE04008,46.26351,11.061209,640
SHAPE04008,46.26337,11.061415,641
SHAPE04008,46.26331,11.061482,642
SHAPE04008,46.263004,11.061817,643
SHAPE04008,46.262413,11.06249,644
SHAPE04008,46.262356,11.062554,645
SHAPE04008,46.2623,11.062584,646
SHAPE04008,46.262234,11.062588,647
SHAPE04008,46.262173,11.062555,648
SHAPE04008,46.26187,11.062264,649
SHAPE04008,46.261726,11.062213,650
SHAPE04008,46.261627,11.06221,651
SHAPE04008,46.26153,11.062232,652
SHAPE04008,46.261433,11.062279,653
SHAPE04008,46.26133,11.062344,654
SHAPE04008,46.261215,11.062502,655
SHAPE04008,46.261105,11.062717,656
SHAPE04008,46.26101,11.062855,657
SHAPE04008,46.26091,11.062923,658
SHAPE04008,46.260796,11.062951,659
SHAPE04008,46.26071,11.062954,660
SHAPE04008,46.26063,11.062934,661
SHAPE04008,46.260563,11.062897,662
SHAPE04008,46.26048,11.062889,663
SHAPE04008,46.2604,11.062941,664
SHAPE04008,46.260334,11.063001,665
SHAPE04008,46.260334,11.063001,666
SHAPE04008,46.260323,11.063009,667
SHAPE04008,46.260296,11.063072,668
SHAPE04008,46.25997,11.06298,669
SHAPE04008,46.258995,11.062704,670
SHAPE04008,46.25866,11.062661,671
SHAPE04008,46.256584,11.062731,672
SHAPE04008,46.25624,11.062757,673
SHAPE04008,46.255943,11.062826,674
SHAPE04008,46.254974,11.063061,675
SHAPE04008,46.254818,11.063083,676
SHAPE04008,46.254642,11.063108,677
SHAPE04008,46.254562,11.06312,678
SHAPE04008,46.254562,11.06312,679
SHAPE04008,46.25449,11.063129,680
SHAPE04008,46.254295,11.063142,681
SHAPE04008,46.25395,11.063163,682
SHAPE04008,46.253757,11.063134,683
SHAPE04008,46.253494,11.06304,684
SHAPE04008,46.253204,11.062954,685
SHAPE04008,46.25297,11.062885,686
SHAPE04008,46.25271,11.06282,687
SHAPE04008,46.252293,11.06266,688
SHAPE04008,46.251556,11.062593,689
SHAPE04008,46.25111,11.062584,690
SHAPE04008,46.248787,11.062536,691
SHAPE04008,46.24848,11.062533,692
SHAPE04008,46.248222,11.062527,693
SHAPE04008,46.24785,11.062516,694
SHAPE04008,46.24777,11.062514,695
SHAPE04008,46.24766,11.062501,696
SHAPE04008,46.247166,11.062446,697
SHAPE04008,46.247124,11.062437,698
SHAPE04008,46.247124,11.062437,699
SHAPE04008,46.247093,11.062432,700
SHAPE04008,46.247044,11.062425,701
SHAPE04008,46.246674,11.062388,702
SHAPE04008,46.246323,11.062353,703
SHAPE04008,46.24605,11.06232,704
SHAPE04008,46.245888,11.0623,705
SHAPE04008,46.245552,11.062259,706
SHAPE04008,46.24532,11.06223,707
SHAPE04008,46.245193,11.062214,708
SHAPE04008,46.245087,11.062199,709
SHAPE04008,46.24497,11.062181,710
SHAPE04008,46.244717,11.062048,711
SHAPE04008,46.244247,11.061765,712
SHAPE04008,46.243587,11.061419,713
SHAPE04008,46.243015,11.061304,714
SHAPE04008,46.242767,11.061292,715
SHAPE04008,46.242607,11.061307,716
SHAPE04008,46.24018,11.061659,717
SHAPE04008,46.240017,11.061718,718
SHAPE04008,46.239845,11.061805,719
SHAPE04008,46.239693,11.061913,720
SHAPE04008,46.239666,11.061933,721
SHAPE04008,46.23945,11.062107,722
SHAPE04008,46.239155,11.06232,723
SHAPE04008,46.23884,11.062566,724
SHAPE04008,46.238724,11.062625,725
SHAPE04008,46.23852,11.062689,726
SHAPE04008,46.238346,11.062701,727
SHAPE04008,46.238194,11.062689,728
SHAPE04008,46.238045,11.062578,729
SHAPE04008,46.237755,11.062392,730
SHAPE04008,46.237556,11.062338,731
SHAPE04008,46.237373,11.062351,732
SHAPE04008,46.23717,11.062389,733
SHAPE04008,46.237007,11.062415,734
SHAPE04008,46.236824,11.062337,735
SHAPE04008,46.236675,11.062301,736
SHAPE04008,46.23654,11.062288,737
SHAPE04008,46.236412,11.062318,738
SHAPE04008,46.236305,11.062405,739
SHAPE04008,46.236088,11.062556,740
SHAPE04008,46.23591,11.062637,741
SHAPE04008,46.235657,11.062714,742
SHAPE04008,46.235188,11.062892,743
SHAPE04008,46.235012,11.062951,744
SHAPE04008,46.234917,11.062947,745
SHAPE04008,46.234814,11.06292,746
SHAPE04008,46.234684,11.062938,747
SHAPE04008,46.23455,11.062977,748
SHAPE04008,46.234417,11.062958,749
SHAPE04008,46.234158,11.06288,750
SHAPE04008,46.23397,11.062832,751
SHAPE04008,46.23392,11.062827,752
SHAPE04008,46.23374,11.06286,753
SHAPE04008,46.233494,11.062935,754
SHAPE04008,46.233215,11.063055,755
SHAPE04008,46.233185,11.063075,756
SHAPE04008,46.233128,11.063115,757
SHAPE04008,46.233013,11.063211,758
SHAPE04008,46.232895,11.063435,759
SHAPE04008,46.23274,11.063757,760
SHAPE04008,46.232525,11.064261,761
SHAPE04008,46.232433,11.064693,762
SHAPE04008,46.232277,11.066687,763
SHAPE04008,46.232277,11.067029,764
SHAPE04008,46.232285,11.067293,765
SHAPE04008,46.232273,11.06741,766
SHAPE04008,46.23225,11.067526,767
SHAPE04008,46.232117,11.067704,768
SHAPE04008,46.23188,11.067942,769
SHAPE04008,46.23161,11.06825,770
SHAPE04008,46.231506,11.068325,771
SHAPE04008,46.23112,11.068576,772
SHAPE04008,46.23098,11.06874,773
SHAPE04008,46.230896,11.068939,774
SHAPE04008,46.23084,11.069237,775
SHAPE04008,46.230843,11.069603,776
SHAPE04008,46.23079,11.069745,777
SHAPE04008,46.230694,11.069931,778
SHAPE04008,46.23038,11.07034,779
SHAPE04008,46.2302,11.070577,780
SHAPE04008,46.22988,11.071042,781
SHAPE04008,46.22973,11.071451,782
SHAPE04008,46.229633,11.071882,783
SHAPE04008,46.229645,11.072199,784
SHAPE04008,46.229656,11.072394,785
SHAPE04008,46.22965,11.072524,786
SHAPE04008,46.229588,11.072713,787
SHAPE04008,46.229496,11.072836,788
SHAPE04008,46.229206,11.07303,789
SHAPE04008,46.228878,11.073325,790
SHAPE04008,46.228653,11.073639,791
SHAPE04008,46.228287,11.074317,792
SHAPE04008,46.228065,11.074762,793
SHAPE04008,46.22787,11.07516,794
SHAPE04008,46.22771,11.0755,795
SHAPE04008,46.227573,11.075913,796
SHAPE04008,46.227554,11.075992,797
SHAPE04008,46.227524,11.076223,798
SHAPE04008,46.227505,11.076554,799
SHAPE04008,46.22748,11.076862,800
SHAPE04008,46.22744,11.077043,801
SHAPE04008,46.22734,11.077277,802
SHAPE04008,46.226414,11.078625,803
SHAPE04008,46.22599,11.07924,804
SHAPE04008,46.225746,11.079593,805
SHAPE04008,46.22554,11.079771,806
SHAPE04008,46.224697,11.080482,807
SHAPE04008,46.22435,11.080739,808
SHAPE04008,46.224247,11.0808,809
SHAPE04008,46.22415,11.080777,810
SHAPE04008,46.22407,11.0807,811
SHAPE04008,46.224064,11.080636,812
SHAPE04008,46.224056,11.080603,813
SHAPE04008,46.224033,11.08055,814
SHAPE04008,46.224,11.08051,815
SHAPE04008,46.223957,11.080487,816
SHAPE04008,46.223907,11.080483,817
SHAPE04008,46.223858,11.080503,818
SHAPE04008,46.22382,11.080544,819
SHAPE04008,46.22379,11.080604,820
SHAPE04008,46.22372,11.080648,821
SHAPE04008,46.22365,11.080722,822
SHAPE04008,46.22359,11.080811,823
SHAPE04008,46.22345,11.080936,824
SHAPE04008,46.223396,11.081045,825
SHAPE04008,46.223312,11.081232,826
SHAPE04008,46.223244,11.081407,827
SHAPE04008,46.223186,11.08163,828
SHAPE04008,46.223026,11.082431,829
SHAPE04008,46.222893,11.082748,830
SHAPE04008,46.22288,11.08285,831
SHAPE04008,46.2227,11.082926,832
SHAPE04008,46.22135,11.083506,833
SHAPE04008,46.220833,11.083819,834
SHAPE04008,46.22041,11.084103,835
SHAPE04008,46.22,11.084373,836
SHAPE04008,46.219913,11.084432,837
SHAPE04008,46.219776,11.084528,838
SHAPE04008,46.219456,11.084737,839
SHAPE04008,46.21916,11.084941,840
SHAPE04008,46.21872,11.085305,841
SHAPE04008,46.21843,11.085588,842
SHAPE04008,46.21834,11.085662,843
SHAPE04008,46.218277,11.085729,844
SHAPE04008,46.217697,11.086322,845
SHAPE04008,46.217476,11.086535,846
SHAPE04008,46.217037,11.086967,847
SHAPE04008,46.216858,11.087158,848
SHAPE04008,46.216858,11.087158,849
SHAPE04008,46.216713,11.08731,850
SHAPE04008,46.21667,11.087355,851
SHAPE04008,46.21654,11.087496,852
SHAPE04008,46.216312,11.087742,853
SHAPE04008,46.21625,11.087809,854
SHAPE04008,46.216106,11.087963,855
SHAPE04008,46.216072,11.088003,856
SHAPE04008,46.215984,11.088097,857
SHAPE04008,46.215862,11.088228,858
SHAPE04008,46.215523,11.088563,859
SHAPE04008,46.215244,11.088838,860
SHAPE04008,46.21494,11.089156,861
SHAPE04008,46.214874,11.089226,862
SHAPE04008,46.214466,11.089626,863
SHAPE04008,46.21428,11.089789,864
SHAPE04008,46.214172,11.089888,865
SHAPE04008,46.214127,11.089924,866
SHAPE04008,46.21409,11.089958,867
SHAPE04008,46.213737,11.090273,868
SHAPE04008,46.21364,11.090376,869
SHAPE04008,46.213497,11.090527,870
SHAPE04008,46.213566,11.090631,871
SHAPE04008,46.213657,11.090768,872
SHAPE04008,46.21372,11.090863,873
SHAPE04008,46.213974,11.091249,874
SHAPE04008,46.21401,11.091302,875
SHAPE04008,46.214027,11.091331,876
SHAPE04008,46.214157,11.091526,877
SHAPE04008,46.214237,11.091647,878
SHAPE04008,46.21425,11.091661,879
SHAPE04008,46.214497,11.092035,880
SHAPE04008,46.214397,11.092156,881
SHAPE04008,46.214085,11.092553,882
SHAPE04008,46.213757,11.092965,883
SHAPE04008,46.213562,11.093161,884
SHAPE04008,46.213364,11.093349,885
SHAPE04016,45.856335,11.079732,1
SHAPE04016,45.85631,11.079734,2
SHAPE04016,45.85584,11.079604,3
SHAPE04016,45.855625,11.079326,4
SHAPE04016,45.855576,11.079115,5
SHAPE04016,45.855576,11.078846,6
SHAPE04016,45.85562,11.078649,7
SHAPE04016,45.85576,11.078472,8
SHAPE04016,45.856007,11.078313,9
SHAPE04016,45.856205,11.078125,10
SHAPE04016,45.856247,11.07793,11
SHAPE04016,45.85626,11.077845,12
SHAPE04016,45.85631,11.077352,13
SHAPE04016,45.856205,11.076922,14
SHAPE04016,45.856026,11.076687,15
SHAPE04016,45.855896,11.076477,16
SHAPE04016,45.85581,11.076254,17
SHAPE04016,45.855797,11.075958,18
SHAPE04016,45.85578,11.075704,19
SHAPE04016,45.85571,11.075526,20
SHAPE04016,45.855602,11.075407,21
SHAPE04016,45.854614,11.075377,22
SHAPE04016,45.854347,11.075437,23
SHAPE04016,45.853992,11.075319,24
SHAPE04016,45.853123,11.074897,25
SHAPE04016,45.852364,11.074777,26
SHAPE04016,45.85225,11.074638,27
SHAPE04016,45.852177,11.074362,28
SHAPE04016,45.852036,11.073648,29
SHAPE04016,45.85195,11.073408,30
SHAPE04016,45.851723,11.073095,31
SHAPE04016,45.85157,11.073002,32
SHAPE04016,45.851406,11.073027,33
SHAPE04016,45.85123,11.07315,34
SHAPE04016,45.8511,11.073236,35
SHAPE04016,45.851025,11.073246,36
SHAPE04016,45.850952,11.073142,37
SHAPE04016,45.850918,11.073048,38
SHAPE04016,45.850796,11.073138,39
SHAPE04016,45.85069,11.073218,40
SHAPE04016,45.850594,11.07325,41
SHAPE04016,45.85049,11.073256,42
SHAPE04016,45.85038,11.073219,43
SHAPE04016,45.85022,11.073131,44
SHAPE04016,45.849995,11.072958,45
SHAPE04016,45.849834,11.072811,46
SHAPE04016,45.8497,11.072523,47
SHAPE04016,45.84965,11.072292,48
SHAPE04016,45.84956,11.072227,49
SHAPE04016,45.849457,11.072234,50
SHAPE04016,45.84937,11.072332,51
SHAPE04016,45.84925,11.072512,52
SHAPE04016,45.849037,11.072668,53
SHAPE04016,45.848904,11.072702,54
SHAPE04016,45.84875,11.072655,55
SHAPE04016,45.848343,11.072488,56
SHAPE04016,45.847946,11.072426,57
SHAPE04016,45.847458,11.072524,58
SHAPE04016,45.8473,11.072699,59
SHAPE04016,45.847244,11.07287,60
SHAPE04016,45.84725,11.073068,61
SHAPE04016,45.84727,11.073266,62
SHAPE04016,45.847244,11.073547,63
SHAPE04016,45.847137,11.073766,64
SHAPE04016,45.847054,11.074004,65
SHAPE04016,45.846924,11.074142,66
SHAPE04016,45.846733,11.074205,67
SHAPE04016,45.845867,11.074363,68
SHAPE04016,45.84558,11.07435,69
SHAPE04016,45.845287,11.07426,70
SHAPE04016,45.84515,11.074184,71
SHAPE04016,45.845013,11.074163,72
SHAPE04016,45.844975,11.074167,73
SHAPE04016,45.844975,11.074167,74
SHAPE04016,45.844822,11.074183,75
SHAPE04016,45.844475,11.074383,76
SHAPE04016,45.844116,11.074669,77
SHAPE04016,45.84401,11.074794,78
SHAPE04016,45.843964,11.074913,79
SHAPE04016,45.84396,11.075195,80
SHAPE04016,45.84395,11.075413,81
SHAPE04016,45.843876,11.075627,82
SHAPE04016,45.84376,11.075862,83
SHAPE04016,45.84356,11.076077,84
SHAPE04016,45.843353,11.076214,85
SHAPE04016,45.843212,11.076401,86
SHAPE04016,45.843063,11.076571,87
SHAPE04016,45.842697,11.076866,88
SHAPE04016,45.84248,11.076943,89
SHAPE04016,45.842266,11.0769,90
SHAPE04016,45.84214,11.076784,91
SHAPE04016,45.842007,11.076494,92
SHAPE04016,45.841858,11.076204,93
SHAPE04016,45.84179,11.076115,94
SHAPE04016,45.84165,11.076049,95
SHAPE04016,45.841324,11.076083,96
SHAPE04016,45.84106,11.076084,97
SHAPE04016,45.84091,11.076088,98
SHAPE04016,45.840702,11.076197,99
SHAPE04016,45.840363,11.076372,100
SHAPE04016,45.84014,11.076452,101
SHAPE04016,45.839893,11.076418,102
SHAPE04016,45.839718,11.076426,103
SHAPE04016,45.839558,11.076461,104
SHAPE04016,45.83944,11.07655,105
SHAPE04016,45.83935,11.076679,106
SHAPE04016,45.839203,11.076954,107
SHAPE04016,45.83891,11.077529,108
SHAPE04016,45.83879,11.077686,109
SHAPE04016,45.83862,11.077846,110
SHAPE04016,45.83842,11.07797,111
SHAPE04016,45.838203,11.078032,112
SHAPE04016,45.837963,11.078049,113
SHAPE04016,45.83771,11.07794,114
SHAPE04016,45.83753,11.077886,115
SHAPE04016,45.837437,11.077917,116
SHAPE04016,45.837326,11.078004,117
SHAPE04016,45.83724,11.07806,118
SHAPE04016,45.836994,11.078072,119
SHAPE04016,45.83687,11.078011,120
SHAPE04016,45.83674,11.077871,121
SHAPE04016,45.836628,11.077703,122
SHAPE04016,45.836586,11.077468,123
SHAPE04016,45.83661,11.076855,124
SHAPE04016,45.83661,11.076855,125
SHAPE04016,45.836613,11.076725,126
SHAPE04016,45.836567,11.076479,127
SHAPE04016,45.836517,11.07636,128
SHAPE04016,45.83645,11.076294,129
SHAPE04016,45.836296,11.076239,130
SHAPE04016,45.83588,11.076189,131
SHAPE04016,45.8356,11.076201,132
SHAPE04016,45.835106,11.076304,133
SHAPE04016,45.83417,11.076602,134
SHAPE04016,45.83377,11.07674,135
SHAPE04016,45.83352,11.076886,136
SHAPE04016,45.83333,11.076998,137
SHAPE04016,45.83315,11.077014,138
SHAPE04016,45.832977,11.076985,139
SHAPE04016,45.83278,11.076993,140
SHAPE04016,45.83261,11.077041,141
SHAPE04016,45.83209,11.077364,142
SHAPE04016,45.83196,11.07747,143
SHAPE04016,45.83176,11.077678,144
SHAPE04016,45.831654,11.077869,145
SHAPE04016,45.83162,11.078069,146
SHAPE04016,45.831635,11.078277,147
SHAPE04016,45.831646,11.078597,148
SHAPE04016,45.831627,11.07875,149
SHAPE04016,45.83156,11.078857,150
SHAPE04016,45.83142,11.078919,151
SHAPE04016,45.831245,11.078931,152
SHAPE04016,45.831127,11.078995,153
SHAPE04016,45.83107,11.079134,154
SHAPE04016,45.83106,11.079332,155
SHAPE04016,45.830856,11.080509,156
SHAPE04016,45.830715,11.080991,157
SHAPE04016,45.830612,11.081244,158
SHAPE04016,45.83048,11.081361,159
SHAPE04016,45.830296,11.081303,160
SHAPE04016,45.83021,11.081129,161
SHAPE04016,45.8301,11.080824,162
SHAPE04016,45.82997,11.080396,163
SHAPE04016,45.829872,11.079844,164
SHAPE04016,45.82973,11.07945,165
SHAPE04016,45.82952,11.079196,166
SHAPE04016,45.829388,11.079045,167
SHAPE04016,45.829296,11.078817,168
SHAPE04016,45.829258,11.078773,169
SHAPE04016,45.829216,11.078777,170
SHAPE04016,45.82917,11.078829,171
SHAPE04016,45.829147,11.078897,172
SHAPE04016,45.82907,11.079152,173
SHAPE04016,45.828987,11.079274,174
SHAPE04016,45.828873,11.079368,175
SHAPE04016,45.828808,11.079479,176
SHAPE04016,45.828712,11.079691,177
SHAPE04016,45.828583,11.079837,178
SHAPE04016,45.828445,11.079924,179
SHAPE04016,45.828312,11.079941,180
SHAPE04016,45.828247,11.079998,181
SHAPE04016,45.828094,11.080271,182
SHAPE04016,45.827843,11.080733,183
SHAPE04016,45.827682,11.080876,184
SHAPE04016,45.827454,11.081,185
SHAPE04016,45.82736,11.08111,186
SHAPE04016,45.82721,11.081407,187
SHAPE04016,45.827118,11.081511,188
SHAPE04016,45.826992,11.081587,189
SHAPE04016,45.82693,11.081694,190
SHAPE04016,45.826836,11.081921,191
SHAPE04016,45.826767,11.082145,192
SHAPE04016,45.826626,11.082644,193
SHAPE04016,45.82648,11.082914,194
SHAPE04016,45.826294,11.083067,195
SHAPE04016,45.82594,11.083174,196
SHAPE04016,45.825836,11.08325,197
SHAPE04016,45.82573,11.083419,198
SHAPE04016,45.825283,11.084424,199
SHAPE04016,45.82515,11.085052,200
SHAPE04016,45.82509,11.085176,201
SHAPE04016,45.825005,11.085323,202
SHAPE04016,45.82487,11.085472,203
SHAPE04016,45.824688,11.085577,204
SHAPE04016,45.82457,11.08569,205
SHAPE04016,45.824474,11.085883,206
SHAPE04016,45.82432,11.086116,207
SHAPE04016,45.82417,11.086346,208
SHAPE04016,45.82401,11.086735,209
SHAPE04016,45.823826,11.087316,210
SHAPE04016,45.82367,11.087711,211
SHAPE04016,45.82347,11.088099,212
SHAPE04016,45.823143,11.088528,213
SHAPE04016,45.823017,11.088634,214
SHAPE04016,45.822968,11.088704,215
SHAPE04016,45.82295,11.088801,216
SHAPE04016,45.822945,11.088927,217
SHAPE04016,45.822975,11.089068,218
SHAPE04016,45.823074,11.089504,219
SHAPE04016,45.82313,11.089854,220
SHAPE04016,45.823105,11.09008,221
SHAPE04016,45.823013,11.090335,222
SHAPE04016,45.822914,11.090494,223
SHAPE04016,45.82273,11.090677,224
SHAPE04016,45.822525,11.090783,225
SHAPE04016,45.82229,11.090887,226
SHAPE04016,45.821857,11.090948,227
SHAPE04016,45.821507,11.090966,228
SHAPE04016,45.820885,11.090731,229
SHAPE04016,45.820732,11.090683,230
SHAPE04016,45.820538,11.090642,231
SHAPE04016,45.820274,11.090686,232
SHAPE04016,45.82003,11.090749,233
SHAPE04016,45.819653,11.090929,234
SHAPE04016,45.819134,11.091192,235
SHAPE04016,45.818844,11.091473,236
SHAPE04016,45.818832,11.091482,237
SHAPE04016,45.81866,11.091692,238
SHAPE04016,45.81866,11.091692,239
SHAPE04016,45.81854,11.091839,240
SHAPE04016,45.818474,11.09194,241
SHAPE04016,45.818367,11.092108,242
SHAPE04016,45.818237,11.092399,243
SHAPE04016,45.818108,11.092663,244
SHAPE04016,45.817856,11.093084,245
SHAPE04016,45.81773,11.093277,246
SHAPE04016,45.817593,11.093572,247
SHAPE04016,45.817425,11.093912,248
SHAPE04016,45.817207,11.094233,249
SHAPE04016,45.816982,11.094519,250
SHAPE04016,45.816914,11.094601,251
SHAPE04016,45.816914,11.094601,252
SHAPE04016,45.816765,11.09478,253
SHAPE04016,45.816532,11.094953,254
SHAPE04016,45.81637,11.09511,255
SHAPE04016,45.816196,11.09518,256
SHAPE04016,45.81597,11.095242,257
SHAPE04016,45.81586,11.095343,258
SHAPE04016,45.815796,11.095571,259
SHAPE04016,45.815754,11.096013,260
SHAPE04016,45.81562,11.096415,261
SHAPE04016,45.815586,11.096442,262
SHAPE04016,45.815495,11.096481,263
SHAPE04016,45.815445,11.096491,264
SHAPE04016,45.815384,11.09645,265
SHAPE04016,45.815346,11.096375,266
SHAPE04016,45.815235,11.096027,267
SHAPE04016,45.815002,11.095602,268
SHAPE04016,45.814674,11.095122,269
SHAPE04016,45.814606,11.095017,270
SHAPE04016,45.814503,11.094892,271
SHAPE04016,45.814327,11.09479,272
SHAPE04016,45.81418,11.094766,273
SHAPE04016,45.81355,11.094839,274
SHAPE04016,45.81322,11.09485,275
SHAPE04016,45.813046,11.094876,276
SHAPE04016,45.812878,11.09498,277
SHAPE04016,45.81272,11.095128,278
SHAPE04016,45.812435,11.095534,279
SHAPE04016,45.812275,11.095701,280
SHAPE04016,45.812023,11.095881,281
SHAPE04016,45.811626,11.096145,282
SHAPE04016,45.81151,11.096194,283
SHAPE04016,45.81136,11.096217,284
SHAPE04016,45.81123,11.096199,285
SHAPE04016,45.81115,11.096149,286
SHAPE04016,45.811066,11.096085,287
SHAPE04016,45.81076,11.095839,288
SHAPE04016,45.81055,11.095789,289
SHAPE04016,45.810356,11.095796,290
SHAPE04016,45.81023,11.095726,291
SHAPE04016,45.810097,11.095636,292
SHAPE04016,45.810047,11.0956,293
SHAPE04016,45.809875,11.095514,294
SHAPE04016,45.809742,11.095501,295
SHAPE04016,45.809605,11.095613,296
SHAPE04016,45.80934,11.096014,297
SHAPE04016,45.809105,11.096426,298
SHAPE04016,45.80904,11.096492,299
SHAPE04016,45.80904,11.096492,300
SHAPE04016,45.808926,11.096613,301
SHAPE04016,45.808758,11.096754,302
SHAPE04016,45.808613,11.096839,303
SHAPE04016,45.808414,11.096926,304
SHAPE04016,45.808178,11.096967,305
SHAPE04016,45.8079,11.09698,306
SHAPE04016,45.8077,11.097046,307
SHAPE04016,45.80751,11.097136,308
SHAPE04016,45.80742,11.097207,309
SHAPE04016,45.807354,11.097307,310
SHAPE04016,45.807293,11.097447,311
SHAPE04016,45.80723,11.097561,312
SHAPE04016,45.807156,11.097664,313
SHAPE04016,45.807068,11.097743,314
SHAPE04016,45.806904,11.097897,315
SHAPE04016,45.80679,11.098027,316
SHAPE04016,45.806686,11.098179,317
SHAPE04016,45.80657,11.098369,318
SHAPE04016,45.806423,11.098513,319
SHAPE04016,45.80632,11.098583,320
SHAPE04016,45.805973,11.098772,321
SHAPE04016,45.80587,11.098804,322
SHAPE04016,45.805786,11.098803,323
SHAPE04016,45.80571,11.098783,324
SHAPE04016,45.805557,11.098733,325
SHAPE04016,45.805405,11.098702,326
SHAPE04016,45.805145,11.098685,327
SHAPE04016,45.80456,11.098706,328
SHAPE04016,45.80444,11.098739,329
SHAPE04016,45.80435,11.098798,330
SHAPE04016,45.80425,11.098849,331
SHAPE04016,45.804146,11.098866,332
SHAPE04016,45.804047,11.098845,333
SHAPE04016,45.803566,11.098703,334
SHAPE04016,45.80339,11.098625,335
SHAPE04016,45.803226,11.098538,336
SHAPE04016,45.803112,11.098467,337
SHAPE04016,45.80299,11.098483,338
SHAPE04016,45.802937,11.098513,339
SHAPE04016,45.802853,11.098589,340
SHAPE04016,45.802616,11.098837,341
SHAPE04016,45.802505,11.098925,342
SHAPE04016,45.80235,11.099005,343
SHAPE04016,45.80205,11.099159,344
SHAPE04016,45.801838,11.099319,345
SHAPE04016,45.801533,11.099421,346
SHAPE04016,45.801308,11.099551,347
SHAPE04016,45.801178,11.099766,348
SHAPE04016,45.800873,11.100491,349
SHAPE04016,45.800797,11.100718,350
SHAPE04016,45.800686,11.100912,351
SHAPE04016,45.80053,11.101092,352
SHAPE04016,45.800404,11.101214,353
SHAPE04016,45.800285,11.101254,354
SHAPE04016,45.80022,11.101256,355
SHAPE04016,45.800045,11.10123,356
SHAPE04016,45.799908,11.101208,357
SHAPE04016,45.799698,11.101228,358
SHAPE04016,45.799526,11.101205,359
SHAPE04016,45.799355,11.101197,360
SHAPE04016,45.799263,11.101233,361
SHAPE04016,45.799187,11.101279,362
SHAPE04016,45.799107,11.101385,363
SHAPE04016,45.79906,11.101569,364
SHAPE04016,45.799007,11.101812,365
SHAPE04016,45.79895,11.102035,366
SHAPE04016,45.798897,11.102173,367
SHAPE04016,45.798832,11.102288,368
SHAPE04016,45.798786,11.102349,369
SHAPE04016,45.798717,11.1024,370
SHAPE04016,45.798584,11.102453,371
SHAPE04016,45.79842,11.102509,372
SHAPE04016,45.798203,11.102672,373
SHAPE04016,45.79805,11.102879,374
SHAPE04016,45.797882,11.103093,375
SHAPE04016,45.797695,11.103291,376
SHAPE04016,45.79732,11.103624,377
SHAPE04016,45.797195,11.103817,378
SHAPE04016,45.797073,11.104128,379
SHAPE04016,45.79691,11.104536,380
SHAPE04016,45.796665,11.105042,381
SHAPE04016,45.796577,11.105217,382
SHAPE04016,45.796463,11.105433,383
SHAPE04016,45.796463,11.105433,384
SHAPE04016,45.796234,11.105861,385
SHAPE04016,45.796017,11.10618,386
SHAPE04016,45.79586,11.106369,387
SHAPE04016,45.795662,11.106554,388
SHAPE04016,45.795517,11.106647,389
SHAPE04016,45.795273,11.106807,390
SHAPE04016,45.794907,11.107034,391
SHAPE04016,45.794186,11.107404,392
SHAPE04016,45.794186,11.107404,393
SHAPE04016,45.794907,11.107034,394
SHAPE04016,45.795273,11.106807,395
SHAPE04016,45.795208,11.106591,396
SHAPE04016,45.79516,11.106438,397
SHAPE04016,45.795055,11.106316,398
SHAPE04016,45.794598,11.105991,399
SHAPE04016,45.79446,11.10588,400
SHAPE04016,45.79441,11.105754,401
SHAPE04016,45.794407,11.105557,402
SHAPE04016,45.794464,11.105399,403
SHAPE04016,45.794567,11.105296,404
SHAPE04016,45.79467,11.105268,405
SHAPE04016,45.79496,11.105303,406
SHAPE04016,45.79511,11.105306,407
SHAPE04016,45.795322,11.105249,408
SHAPE04016,45.795547,11.105261,409
SHAPE04016,45.79567,11.105255,410
SHAPE04016,45.79578,11.105242,411
SHAPE04016,45.795834,11.105199,412
SHAPE04016,45.795868,11.105135,413
SHAPE04016,45.795868,11.105078,414
SHAPE04016,45.795868,11.105037,415
SHAPE04016,45.79582,11.104962,416
SHAPE04016,45.795742,11.104935,417
SHAPE04016,45.795578,11.104943,418
SHAPE04016,45.795326,11.104995,419
SHAPE04016,45.795162,11.105022,420
SHAPE04016,45.795002,11.105001,421
SHAPE04016,45.794865,11.104958,422
SHAPE04016,45.794132,11.104537,423
SHAPE04016,45.793884,11.104446,424
SHAPE04016,45.79373,11.104422,425
SHAPE04016,45.793365,11.1044,426
SHAPE04016,45.793247,11.104368,427
SHAPE04016,45.79308,11.104249,428
SHAPE04016,45.792957,11.104127,429
SHAPE04016,45.7928,11.103934,430
SHAPE04016,45.792667,11.103816,431
SHAPE04016,45.792057,11.103394,432
SHAPE04016,45.791893,11.10335,433
SHAPE04016,45.791733,11.10336,434
SHAPE04016,45.791584,11.103421,435
SHAPE04016,45.791092,11.10371,436
SHAPE04016,45.79098,11.103816,437
SHAPE04016,45.790913,11.103912,438
SHAPE04016,45.790836,11.103935,439
SHAPE04016,45.79078,11.103909,440
SHAPE04016,45.79075,11.103813,441
SHAPE04016,45.79076,11.103721,442
SHAPE04016,45.790794,11.103678,443
SHAPE04016,45.790848,11.103627,444
SHAPE04016,45.790936,11.103549,445
SHAPE04016,45.791443,11.103154,446
SHAPE04016,45.791542,11.103074,447
SHAPE04016,45.79159,11.103,448
SHAPE04016,45.79161,11.102902,449
SHAPE04016,45.79159,11.102822,450
SHAPE04016,45.791523,11.102767,451
SHAPE04016,45.791443,11.102764,452
SHAPE04016,45.7913,11.102829,453
SHAPE04016,45.79092,11.102967,454
SHAPE04016,45.790833,11.102973,455
SHAPE04016,45.790775,11.102921,456
SHAPE04016,45.790745,11.102827,457
SHAPE04016,45.790764,11.10272,458
SHAPE04016,45.79089,11.102314,459
SHAPE04016,45.790993,11.102065,460
SHAPE04016,45.790993,11.102065,461
SHAPE04016,45.79124,11.101471,462
SHAPE04016,45.791466,11.100888,463
SHAPE04016,45.79153,11.100741,464
SHAPE04016,45.791615,11.100544,465
SHAPE04016,45.79179,11.100273,466
SHAPE04016,45.79195,11.100168,467
SHAPE04016,45.79225,11.100118,468
SHAPE04016,45.7924,11.100064,469
SHAPE04016,45.79255,11.099927,470
SHAPE04016,45.793137,11.099172,471
SHAPE04016,45.793232,11.099015,472
SHAPE04016,45.793427,11.098598,473
SHAPE04016,45.79345,11.098547,474
SHAPE04016,45.793545,11.098422,475
SHAPE04016,45.793648,11.09835,476
SHAPE04016,45.793777,11.098309,477
SHAPE04016,45.793877,11.098304,478
SHAPE04016,45.794037,11.098314,479
SHAPE04016,45.79424,11.098293,480
SHAPE04016,45.794296,11.098258,481
SHAPE04016,45.794353,11.098201,482
SHAPE04016,45.79439,11.098163,483
SHAPE04016,45.794502,11.098034,484
SHAPE04016,45.794846,11.097632,485
SHAPE04016,45.794907,11.097518,486
SHAPE04016,45.794926,11.09737,487
SHAPE04016,45.794914,11.096733,488
SHAPE04016,45.794914,11.096733,489
SHAPE04016,45.794926,11.09737,490
SHAPE04016,45.794907,11.097518,491
SHAPE04016,45.794846,11.097632,492
SHAPE04016,45.794502,11.098034,493
SHAPE04016,45.79439,11.098163,494
SHAPE04016,45.794353,11.098201,495
SHAPE04016,45.794296,11.098258,496
SHAPE04016,45.79424,11.098293,497
SHAPE04016,45.794037,11.098314,498
SHAPE04016,45.793877,11.098304,499
SHAPE04016,45.793777,11.098309,500
SHAPE04016,45.793648,11.09835,501
SHAPE04016,45.793545,11.098422,502
SHAPE04016,45.79345,11.098547,503
SHAPE04016,45.793427,11.098598,504
SHAPE04016,45.793232,11.099015,505
SHAPE04016,45.793137,11.099172,506
SHAPE04016,45.79255,11.099927,507
SHAPE04016,45.7924,11.100064,508
SHAPE04016,45.79225,11.100118,509
SHAPE04016,45.79195,11.100168,510
SHAPE04016,45.79179,11.100273,511
SHAPE04016,45.791615,11.100544,512
SHAPE04016,45.79153,11.100741,513
SHAPE04016,45.791466,11.100888,514
SHAPE04016,45.79124,11.101471,515
SHAPE04016,45.79111,11.101778,516
SHAPE04016,45.79111,11.101778,517
SHAPE04016,45.790993,11.102065,518
SHAPE04016,45.79089,11.102314,519
SHAPE04016,45.790764,11.10272,520
SHAPE04016,45.790745,11.102827,521
SHAPE04016,45.790775,11.102921,522
SHAPE04016,45.790833,11.102973,523
SHAPE04016,45.79092,11.102967,524
SHAPE04016,45.7913,11.102829,525
SHAPE04016,45.791443,11.102764,526
SHAPE04016,45.791523,11.102767,527
SHAPE04016,45.79159,11.102822,528
SHAPE04016,45.79161,11.102902,529
SHAPE04016,45.79159,11.103,530
SHAPE04016,45.791542,11.103074,531
SHAPE04016,45.791443,11.103154,532
SHAPE04016,45.790936,11.103549,533
SHAPE04016,45.790848,11.103627,534
SHAPE04016,45.790794,11.103678,535
SHAPE04016,45.79076,11.103721,536
SHAPE04016,45.79075,11.103813,537
SHAPE04016,45.79078,11.103909,538
SHAPE04016,45.790836,11.103935,539
SHAPE04016,45.790913,11.103912,540
SHAPE04016,45.79098,11.103816,541
SHAPE04016,45.791092,11.10371,542
SHAPE04016,45.791584,11.103421,543
SHAPE04016,45.791733,11.10336,544
SHAPE04016,45.791893,11.10335,545
SHAPE04016,45.792057,11.103394,546
SHAPE04016,45.792667,11.103816,547
SHAPE04016,45.7928,11.103934,548
SHAPE04016,45.792957,11.104127,549
SHAPE04016,45.79308,11.104249,550
SHAPE04016,45.793247,11.104368,551
SHAPE04016,45.793365,11.1044,552
SHAPE04016,45.79373,11.104422,553
SHAPE04016,45.793884,11.104446,554
SHAPE04016,45.794132,11.104537,555
SHAPE04016,45.794865,11.104958,556
SHAPE04016,45.795002,11.105001,557
SHAPE04016,45.795162,11.105022,558
SHAPE04016,45.795326,11.104995,559
SHAPE04016,45.795578,11.104943,560
SHAPE04016,45.795742,11.104935,561
SHAPE04016,45.79582,11.104962,562
SHAPE04016,45.795868,11.105037,563
SHAPE04016,45.795868,11.105078,564
SHAPE04016,45.795868,11.105135,565
SHAPE04016,45.795834,11.105199,566
SHAPE04016,45.79578,11.105242,567
SHAPE04016,45.79567,11.105255,568
SHAPE04016,45.795547,11.105261,569
SHAPE04016,45.795322,11.105249,570
SHAPE04016,45.79511,11.105306,571
SHAPE04016,45.79496,11.105303,572
SHAPE04016,45.79467,11.105268,573
SHAPE04016,45.794567,11.105296,574
SHAPE04016,45.794464,11.105399,575
SHAPE04016,45.794407,11.105557,576
SHAPE04016,45.79441,11.105754,577
SHAPE04016,45.79446,11.10588,578
SHAPE04016,45.794598,11.105991,579
SHAPE04016,45.795055,11.106316,580
SHAPE04016,45.79516,11.106438,581
SHAPE04016,45.795208,11.106591,582
SHAPE04016,45.795273,11.106807,583
SHAPE04016,45.794907,11.107034,584
SHAPE04016,45.794186,11.107404,585
SHAPE04016,45.794186,11.107404,586
SHAPE04016,45.79394,11.10753,587
SHAPE04016,45.79393,11.107537,588
SHAPE04016,45.793293,11.107863,589
SHAPE04016,45.792847,11.10817,590
SHAPE04016,45.792583,11.108427,591
SHAPE04016,45.79241,11.108597,592
SHAPE04016,45.792282,11.108735,593
SHAPE04016,45.79219,11.108888,594
SHAPE04016,45.79214,11.109147,595
SHAPE04016,45.792114,11.109379,596
SHAPE04016,45.792107,11.109771,597
SHAPE04016,45.79212,11.110265,598
SHAPE04016,45.792194,11.110827,599
SHAPE04016,45.79241,11.111803,600
SHAPE04016,45.79259,11.112771,601
SHAPE04016,45.792747,11.114644,602
SHAPE04016,45.79274,11.114989,603
SHAPE04016,45.792698,11.115216,604
SHAPE04016,45.792614,11.115389,605
SHAPE04016,45.792473,11.115533,606
SHAPE04016,45.79233,11.115566,607
SHAPE04016,45.79216,11.115589,608
SHAPE04016,45.79202,11.115555,609
SHAPE04016,45.791954,11.115465,610
SHAPE04016,45.7919,11.115325,611
SHAPE04016,45.79178,11.114995,612
SHAPE04016,45.791634,11.114731,613
SHAPE04016,45.79125,11.11427,614
SHAPE04016,45.791,11.113924,615
SHAPE04016,45.79077,11.113514,616
SHAPE04016,45.790432,11.11243,617
SHAPE04016,45.79033,11.112249,618
SHAPE04016,45.790283,11.112177,619
SHAPE04016,45.790054,11.112036,620
SHAPE04016,45.789776,11.11194,621
SHAPE04016,45.789776,11.11194,622
SHAPE04016,45.78969,11.111911,623
SHAPE04016,45.78955,11.111887,624
SHAPE04016,45.78926,11.111843,625
SHAPE04016,45.78907,11.111794,626
SHAPE04016,45.788895,11.111702,627
SHAPE04016,45.78858,11.111462,628
SHAPE04016,45.78817,11.11106,629
SHAPE04016,45.78793,11.110788,630
SHAPE04016,45.787792,11.110582,631
SHAPE04016,45.78768,11.110319,632
SHAPE04016,45.787323,11.109383,633
SHAPE04016,45.78723,11.109228,634
SHAPE04016,45.78719,11.109189,635
SHAPE04016,45.78719,11.109189,636
SHAPE04016,45.787106,11.109113,637
SHAPE04016,45.786945,11.109045,638
SHAPE04016,45.786785,11.109029,639
SHAPE04016,45.78658,11.109092,640
SHAPE04016,45.786377,11.109199,641
SHAPE04016,45.785774,11.109605,642
SHAPE04016,45.785645,11.109685,643
SHAPE04016,45.78553,11.109816,644
SHAPE04016,45.785385,11.110072,645
SHAPE04016,45.78528,11.110387,646
SHAPE04016,45.78509,11.111261,647
SHAPE04016,45.78508,11.111465,648
SHAPE04016,45.785038,11.112023,649
SHAPE04016,45.784977,11.112377,650
SHAPE04016,45.784863,11.11267,651
SHAPE04016,45.78472,11.112908,652
SHAPE04016,45.784565,11.113145,653
SHAPE04016,45.784267,11.113448,654
SHAPE04016,45.78398,11.113729,655
SHAPE04016,45.783733,11.113912,656
SHAPE04016,45.783596,11.113928,657
SHAPE04016,45.783497,11.113892,658
SHAPE04016,45.783398,11.113771,659
SHAPE04016,45.78333,11.113684,660
SHAPE04016,45.783165,11.113619,661
SHAPE04016,45.78302,11.113636,662
SHAPE04016,45.78292,11.113668,663
SHAPE04016,45.782776,11.113748,664
SHAPE04016,45.78268,11.113877,665
SHAPE04016,45.782623,11.114016,666
SHAPE04016,45.782578,11.11412,667
SHAPE04016,45.78251,11.114273,668
SHAPE04016,45.78251,11.114273,669
SHAPE04016,45.78232,11.114684,670
SHAPE04016,45.782265,11.114896,671
SHAPE04016,45.782253,11.115098,672
SHAPE04016,45.782284,11.115376,673
SHAPE04016,45.78232,11.115817,674
SHAPE04016,45.782356,11.1162,675
SHAPE04016,45.78234,11.116606,676
SHAPE04016,45.78236,11.116712,677
SHAPE04016,45.78254,11.11707,678
SHAPE04016,45.78265,11.117471,679
SHAPE04016,45.782665,11.117643,680
SHAPE04016,45.78268,11.117814,681
SHAPE04016,45.7827,11.118549,682
SHAPE04016,45.78271,11.118678,683
SHAPE04016,45.78271,11.118678,684
SHAPE04016,45.782795,11.119534,685
SHAPE04016,45.782803,11.119593,686
SHAPE04016,45.782894,11.120014,687
SHAPE04016,45.78292,11.12037,688
SHAPE04016,45.782864,11.120653,689
SHAPE04016,45.782757,11.120886,690
SHAPE04016,45.78248,11.121339,691
SHAPE04016,45.782417,11.121604,692
SHAPE04016,45.782406,11.121645,693
SHAPE04016,45.782383,11.121821,694
SHAPE04016,45.78237,11.122019,695
SHAPE04016,45.78239,11.122352,696
SHAPE04016,45.782448,11.122775,697
SHAPE04016,45.782505,11.123192,698
SHAPE04016,45.782608,11.123704,699
SHAPE04016,45.782734,11.124186,700
SHAPE04016,45.782764,11.124425,701
SHAPE04016,45.782772,11.124728,702
SHAPE04016,45.78278,11.125214,703
SHAPE04016,45.78277,11.125392,704
SHAPE04016,45.7827,11.125858,705
SHAPE04016,45.78268,11.125977,706
SHAPE04016,45.782654,11.126045,707
SHAPE04016,45.7826,11.126076,708
SHAPE04016,45.78247,11.126077,709
SHAPE04016,45.782314,11.126033,710
SHAPE04016,45.78225,11.125983,711
SHAPE04016,45.782185,11.125873,712
SHAPE04016,45.781513,11.124486,713
SHAPE04016,45.7814,11.124346,714
SHAPE04016,45.781345,11.124297,715
SHAPE04016,45.781265,11.12426,716
SHAPE04016,45.7812,11.124254,717
SHAPE04016,45.781166,11.124295,718
SHAPE04016,45.781136,11.12437,719
SHAPE04016,45.78114,11.124399,720
SHAPE04016,45.78114,11.124399,721
SHAPE04016,45.781143,11.124432,722
SHAPE04016,45.781155,11.124489,723
SHAPE04016,45.781197,11.124552,724
SHAPE04016,45.7813,11.124631,725
SHAPE04016,45.78138,11.124718,726
SHAPE04016,45.781487,11.124877,727
SHAPE04016,45.781567,11.12509,728
SHAPE04016,45.78158,11.125243,729
SHAPE04016,45.781555,11.125378,730
SHAPE04016,45.781487,11.125458,731
SHAPE04016,45.781406,11.125469,732
SHAPE04016,45.78135,11.125412,733
SHAPE04016,45.781326,11.125298,734
SHAPE04016,45.78128,11.125125,735
SHAPE04016,45.781208,11.124992,736
SHAPE04016,45.781128,11.124947,737
SHAPE04016,45.781048,11.124936,738
SHAPE04016,45.78091,11.124963,739
SHAPE04016,45.780598,11.125141,740
SHAPE04016,45.780285,11.125342,741
SHAPE04016,45.780037,11.125434,742
SHAPE04016,45.779743,11.125486,743
SHAPE04016,45.77938,11.125463,744
SHAPE04016,45.779,11.125345,745
SHAPE04016,45.778725,11.125223,746
SHAPE04016,45.778458,11.125059,747
SHAPE04016,45.77826,11.124893,748
SHAPE04016,45.77809,11.124713,749
SHAPE04016,45.777893,11.124437,750
SHAPE04016,45.777725,11.124136,751
SHAPE04016,45.777645,11.123902,752
SHAPE04016,45.777565,11.12352,753
SHAPE04016,45.777508,11.123347,754
SHAPE04016,45.77745,11.123189,755
SHAPE04016,45.777378,11.123075,756
SHAPE04016,45.777294,11.123031,757
SHAPE04016,45.77719,11.123061,758
SHAPE04016,45.777096,11.123245,759
SHAPE04016,45.777042,11.123335,760
SHAPE04016,45.777042,11.123335,761
SHAPE04016,45.777008,11.123396,762
SHAPE04016,45.776905,11.123534,763
SHAPE04016,45.776882,11.123566,764
SHAPE04016,45.776478,11.123991,765
SHAPE04016,45.776394,11.124189,766
SHAPE04016,45.776283,11.124553,767
SHAPE04016,45.77616,11.124815,768
SHAPE04016,45.77592,11.12519,769
SHAPE04016,45.775665,11.125618,770
SHAPE04016,45.77491,11.127531,771
SHAPE04016,45.774796,11.127837,772
SHAPE04016,45.77473,11.12794,773
SHAPE04016,45.774628,11.128043,774
SHAPE04016,45.774338,11.128286,775
SHAPE04016,45.774242,11.128437,776
SHAPE04016,45.77404,11.128765,777
SHAPE04016,45.7739,11.128934,778
SHAPE04016,45.773724,11.129056,779
SHAPE04016,45.773357,11.129142,780
SHAPE04016,45.773067,11.129194,781
SHAPE04016,45.77291,11.129303,782
SHAPE04016,45.77276,11.129522,783
SHAPE04016,45.77271,11.129707,784
SHAPE04016,45.772724,11.129988,785
SHAPE04016,45.7728,11.130263,786
SHAPE04016,45.77308,11.131127,787
SHAPE04016,45.77312,11.131296,788
SHAPE04016,45.77312,11.131296,789
SHAPE04016,45.7732,11.131618,790
SHAPE04016,45.773293,11.131997,791
SHAPE04016,45.77342,11.132281,792
SHAPE04016,45.77353,11.132598,793
SHAPE04016,45.773567,11.132861,794
SHAPE04016,45.77355,11.133035,795
SHAPE04016,45.77354,11.133102,796
SHAPE04016,45.7735,11.133302,797
SHAPE04016,45.773384,11.133508,798
SHAPE04016,45.773106,11.13383,799
SHAPE04016,45.772984,11.133926,800
SHAPE04016,45.77286,11.134014,801
SHAPE04016,45.772503,11.134152,802
SHAPE04016,45.772297,11.134159,803
SHAPE04016,45.77208,11.134136,804
SHAPE04016,45.771946,11.134159,805
SHAPE04016,45.77181,11.134205,806
SHAPE04016,45.77163,11.134295,807
SHAPE04016,45.771557,11.134383,808
SHAPE04016,45.771526,11.134501,809
SHAPE04016,45.771538,11.134848,810
SHAPE04016,45.771576,11.135603,811
SHAPE04016,45.771572,11.13568,812
SHAPE04016,45.771572,11.13568,813
SHAPE04016,45.771576,11.135603,814
SHAPE04016,45.771538,11.134848,815
SHAPE04016,45.771526,11.134501,816
SHAPE04016,45.771557,11.134383,817
SHAPE04016,45.77163,11.134295,818
SHAPE04016,45.77181,11.134205,819
SHAPE04016,45.771946,11.134159,820
SHAPE04016,45.77208,11.134136,821
SHAPE04016,45.772297,11.134159,822
SHAPE04016,45.772503,11.134152,823
SHAPE04016,45.77286,11.134014,824
SHAPE04016,45.772984,11.133926,825
SHAPE04016,45.773106,11.13383,826
SHAPE04016,45.773384,11.133508,827
SHAPE04016,45.7735,11.133302,828
SHAPE04016,45.77354,11.133102,829
SHAPE04016,45.77355,11.133035,830
SHAPE04016,45.773567,11.132861,831
SHAPE04016,45.77353,11.132598,832
SHAPE04016,45.77342,11.132281,833
SHAPE04016,45.773293,11.131997,834
SHAPE04016,45.7732,11.131618,835
SHAPE04016,45.77308,11.131127,836
SHAPE04016,45.7728,11.130263,837
SHAPE04016,45.772724,11.129988,838
SHAPE04016,45.77271,11.129707,839
SHAPE04016,45.77276,11.129522,840
SHAPE04016,45.77291,11.129303,841
SHAPE04016,45.773067,11.129194,842
SHAPE04016,45.773357,11.129142,843
SHAPE04016,45.773724,11.129056,844
SHAPE04016,45.7739,11.128934,845
SHAPE04016,45.77404,11.128765,846
SHAPE04016,45.774242,11.128437,847
SHAPE04016,45.774338,11.128286,848
SHAPE04016,45.774628,11.128043,849
SHAPE04016,45.77473,11.12794,850
SHAPE04016,45.774796,11.127837,851
SHAPE04016,45.77491,11.127531,852
SHAPE04016,45.775665,11.125618,853
SHAPE04016,45.77592,11.12519,854
SHAPE04016,45.77616,11.124815,855
SHAPE04016,45.776283,11.124553,856
SHAPE04016,45.776394,11.124189,857
SHAPE04016,45.776478,11.123991,858
SHAPE04016,45.776882,11.123566,859
SHAPE04016,45.776905,11.123534,860
SHAPE04016,45.777008,11.123396,861
SHAPE04016,45.777096,11.123245,862
SHAPE04016,45.77719,11.123061,863
SHAPE04016,45.777294,11.123031,864
SHAPE04016,45.777378,11.123075,865
SHAPE04016,45.77745,11.123189,866
SHAPE04016,45.777508,11.123347,867
SHAPE04016,45.777565,11.12352,868
SHAPE04016,45.777645,11.123902,869
SHAPE04016,45.777725,11.124136,870
SHAPE04016,45.777893,11.124437,871
SHAPE04016,45.77809,11.124713,872
SHAPE04016,45.77826,11.124893,873
SHAPE04016,45.778458,11.125059,874
SHAPE04016,45.778725,11.125223,875
SHAPE04016,45.779,11.125345,876
SHAPE04016,45.77938,11.125463,877
SHAPE04016,45.779743,11.125486,878
SHAPE04016,45.780037,11.125434,879
SHAPE04016,45.780285,11.125342,880
SHAPE04016,45.780598,11.125141,881
SHAPE04016,45.78091,11.124963,882
SHAPE04016,45.781048,11.124936,883
SHAPE04016,45.781128,11.124947,884
SHAPE04016,45.781208,11.124992,885
SHAPE04016,45.78128,11.125125,886
SHAPE04016,45.781326,11.125298,887
SHAPE04016,45.78135,11.125412,888
SHAPE04016,45.781406,11.125469,889
SHAPE04016,45.781487,11.125458,890
SHAPE04016,45.781555,11.125378,891
SHAPE04016,45.78158,11.125243,892
SHAPE04016,45.781567,11.12509,893
SHAPE04016,45.781487,11.124877,894
SHAPE04016,45.78138,11.124718,895
SHAPE04016,45.7813,11.124631,896
SHAPE04016,45.781197,11.124552,897
SHAPE04016,45.781155,11.124489,898
SHAPE04016,45.781143,11.124432,899
SHAPE04016,45.7811,11.124456,900
SHAPE04016,45.78099,11.124524,901
SHAPE04016,45.78086,11.124573,902
SHAPE04016,45.78045,11.124623,903
SHAPE04016,45.780155,11.12466,904
SHAPE04016,45.780003,11.124655,905
SHAPE04016,45.7799,11.124619,906
SHAPE04016,45.77964,11.124439,907
SHAPE04016,45.77911,11.124005,908
SHAPE04016,45.778908,11.123808,909
SHAPE04016,45.778797,11.123626,910
SHAPE04016,45.77874,11.123354,911
SHAPE04016,45.77872,11.123038,912
SHAPE04016,45.778774,11.122736,913
SHAPE04016,45.77919,11.121846,914
SHAPE04016,45.779224,11.121663,915
SHAPE04016,45.779198,11.121397,916
SHAPE04016,45.7791,11.120959,917
SHAPE04016,45.77897,11.120707,918
SHAPE04016,45.778786,11.120552,919
SHAPE04016,45.778107,11.120296,920
SHAPE04016,45.77749,11.120064,921
SHAPE04016,45.777374,11.120056,922
SHAPE04016,45.777287,11.120059,923
SHAPE04016,45.77718,11.120093,924
SHAPE04016,45.777115,11.120131,925
SHAPE04016,45.77699,11.120225,926
SHAPE04016,45.776825,11.120391,927
SHAPE04016,45.7767,11.120452,928
SHAPE04016,45.77655,11.120472,929
SHAPE04016,45.77635,11.120429,930
SHAPE04016,45.776157,11.120427,931
SHAPE04016,45.775993,11.12046,932
SHAPE04016,45.775852,11.120532,933
SHAPE04016,45.7757,11.120663,934
SHAPE04016,45.775524,11.120932,935
SHAPE04016,45.77507,11.121831,936
SHAPE04016,45.77491,11.122053,937
SHAPE04016,45.774723,11.122182,938
SHAPE04016,45.77458,11.122187,939
SHAPE04016,45.774487,11.122136,940
SHAPE04016,45.774487,11.122136,941
SHAPE04016,45.774445,11.122112,942
SHAPE04016,45.77438,11.122048,943
SHAPE04016,45.77427,11.121858,944
SHAPE04016,45.774155,11.121531,945
SHAPE04016,45.77409,11.1214,946
SHAPE04016,45.773956,11.121291,947
SHAPE04016,45.7738,11.121256,948
SHAPE04016,45.77349,11.121402,949
SHAPE04016,45.773144,11.121645,950
SHAPE04016,45.772926,11.121794,951
SHAPE04016,45.77277,11.122037,952
SHAPE04016,45.77269,11.122233,953
SHAPE04016,45.772564,11.122716,954
SHAPE04016,45.772514,11.12306,955
SHAPE04016,45.772503,11.123356,956
SHAPE04016,45.772526,11.123907,957
SHAPE04016,45.77246,11.12419,958
SHAPE04016,45.772358,11.124391,959
SHAPE04016,45.77218,11.124468,960
SHAPE04016,45.772007,11.124484,961
SHAPE04016,45.77182,11.124453,962
SHAPE04016,45.77148,11.124342,963
SHAPE04016,45.77124,11.124309,964
SHAPE04016,45.771114,11.12433,965
SHAPE04016,45.77095,11.124462,966
SHAPE04016,45.77066,11.124797,967
SHAPE04016,45.770103,11.124919,968
SHAPE04016,45.769943,11.124974,969
SHAPE04016,45.769787,11.125147,970
SHAPE04016,45.769344,11.125868,971
SHAPE04016,45.769245,11.125994,972
SHAPE04016,45.76881,11.126187,973
SHAPE04016,45.768642,11.126342,974
SHAPE04016,45.768253,11.126847,975
SHAPE04016,45.767864,11.127281,976
SHAPE04016,45.767567,11.127589,977
SHAPE04016,45.767357,11.127728,978
SHAPE04016,45.766922,11.127867,979
SHAPE04016,45.766666,11.128014,980
SHAPE04016,45.766666,11.128014,981
SHAPE04016,45.766613,11.128045,982
SHAPE04016,45.766476,11.12826,983
SHAPE04016,45.766132,11.128752,984
SHAPE04016,45.76594,11.129141,985
SHAPE04016,45.765923,11.129174,986
SHAPE04016,45.765694,11.129641,987
SHAPE04016,45.76559,11.129832,988
SHAPE04016,45.76556,11.129906,989
SHAPE04016,45.76556,11.129906,990
SHAPE04016,45.76559,11.129832,991
SHAPE04016,45.76553,11.129807,992
SHAPE04016,45.765465,11.129774,993
SHAPE04016,45.765285,11.129669,994
SHAPE04016,45.765244,11.129589,995
SHAPE04016,45.76522,11.129484,996
SHAPE04016,45.765198,11.129229,997
SHAPE04016,45.76516,11.128936,998
SHAPE04016,45.76511,11.128338,999
SHAPE04016,45.76509,11.128042,1000
SHAPE04016,45.765095,11.127789,1001
SHAPE04016,45.76512,11.127574,1002
SHAPE04016,45.76519,11.127356,1003
SHAPE04016,45.765293,11.127216,1004
SHAPE04016,45.765404,11.12705,1005
SHAPE04016,45.765446,11.126798,1006
SHAPE04016,45.765507,11.126527,1007
SHAPE04016,45.76557,11.126296,1008
SHAPE04016,45.765656,11.126074,1009
SHAPE04016,45.76569,11.125959,1010
SHAPE04016,45.765682,11.125861,1011
SHAPE04016,45.765648,11.125806,1012
SHAPE04016,45.765606,11.125791,1013
SHAPE04016,45.76556,11.125791,1014
SHAPE04016,45.765488,11.125846,1015
SHAPE04016,45.764996,11.126256,1016
SHAPE04016,45.7649,11.126333,1017
SHAPE04016,45.764736,11.1265,1018
SHAPE04016,45.764717,11.126508,1019
SHAPE04016,45.764717,11.126508,1020
SHAPE04016,45.76389,11.126866,1021
SHAPE04016,45.763565,11.126999,1022
SHAPE04016,45.763474,11.127066,1023
SHAPE04016,45.763397,11.127133,1024
SHAPE04016,45.763317,11.127267,1025
SHAPE04016,45.762966,11.127661,1026
SHAPE04016,45.762875,11.127666,1027
SHAPE04016,45.762875,11.127666,1028
SHAPE04016,45.762966,11.127661,1029
SHAPE04016,45.763317,11.127267,1030
SHAPE04016,45.763397,11.127133,1031
SHAPE04016,45.763474,11.127066,1032
SHAPE04016,45.763565,11.126999,1033
SHAPE04016,45.76389,11.126866,1034
SHAPE04016,45.764717,11.126508,1035
SHAPE04016,45.764736,11.1265,1036
SHAPE04016,45.7649,11.126333,1037
SHAPE04016,45.764996,11.126256,1038
SHAPE04016,45.765488,11.125846,1039
SHAPE04016,45.76556,11.125791,1040
SHAPE04016,45.765606,11.125791,1041
SHAPE04016,45.765648,11.125806,1042
SHAPE04016,45.765682,11.125861,1043
SHAPE04016,45.76569,11.125959,1044
SHAPE04016,45.765656,11.126074,1045
SHAPE04016,45.76557,11.126296,1046
SHAPE04016,45.765507,11.126527,1047
SHAPE04016,45.765446,11.126798,1048
SHAPE04016,45.765404,11.12705,1049
SHAPE04016,45.765293,11.127216,1050
SHAPE04016,45.76519,11.127356,1051
SHAPE04016,45.76512,11.127574,1052
SHAPE04016,45.765095,11.127789,1053
SHAPE04016,45.76509,11.128042,1054
SHAPE04016,45.76511,11.128338,1055
SHAPE04016,45.76516,11.128936,1056
SHAPE04016,45.765198,11.129229,1057
SHAPE04016,45.76522,11.129484,1058
SHAPE04016,45.765244,11.129589,1059
SHAPE04016,45.765285,11.129669,1060
SHAPE04016,45.765465,11.129774,1061
SHAPE04016,45.76553,11.129807,1062
SHAPE04016,45.76559,11.129832,1063
SHAPE04016,45.765507,11.130045,1064
SHAPE04016,45.765385,11.130371,1065
SHAPE04016,45.765263,11.130796,1066
SHAPE04016,45.765125,11.131138,1067
SHAPE04016,45.76502,11.131156,1068
SHAPE04016,45.764927,11.13113,1069
SHAPE04016,45.764874,11.131048,1070
SHAPE04016,45.764816,11.130838,1071
SHAPE04016,45.764736,11.130676,1072
SHAPE04016,45.764645,11.130587,1073
SHAPE04016,45.76454,11.130595,1074
SHAPE04016,45.76442,11.130647,1075
SHAPE04016,45.763763,11.130996,1076
SHAPE04016,45.76362,11.131016,1077
SHAPE04016,45.763405,11.130996,1078
SHAPE04016,45.76337,11.131039,1079
SHAPE04016,45.76335,11.131096,1080
SHAPE04016,45.76336,11.13116,1081
SHAPE04016,45.763397,11.131207,1082
SHAPE04016,45.76347,11.13121,1083
SHAPE04016,45.76388,11.131125,1084
SHAPE04016,45.764145,11.131033,1085
SHAPE04016,45.764275,11.131052,1086
SHAPE04016,45.76436,11.131103,1087
SHAPE04016,45.764416,11.131189,1088
SHAPE04016,45.76446,11.13131,1089
SHAPE04016,45.76443,11.13139,1090
SHAPE04016,45.764347,11.131413,1091
SHAPE04016,45.764286,11.131374,1092
SHAPE04016,45.764175,11.131292,1093
SHAPE04016,45.764065,11.131267,1094
SHAPE04016,45.7639,11.131319,1095
SHAPE04016,45.763023,11.131909,1096
SHAPE04016,45.762802,11.132107,1097
SHAPE04016,45.762604,11.132352,1098
SHAPE04016,45.761833,11.132918,1099
SHAPE04016,45.76138,11.133317,1100
SHAPE04016,45.759876,11.135421,1101
SHAPE04016,45.759247,11.136243,1102
SHAPE04016,45.759018,11.136517,1103
SHAPE04016,45.75883,11.136678,1104
SHAPE04016,45.75852,11.136844,1105
SHAPE04016,45.75841,11.13693,1106
SHAPE04016,45.75828,11.137137,1107
SHAPE04016,45.758152,11.137514,1108
SHAPE04016,45.758137,11.137685,1109
SHAPE04016,45.75817,11.137774,1110
SHAPE04016,45.758255,11.137784,1111
SHAPE04016,45.758316,11.137717,1112
SHAPE04016,45.758316,11.137528,1113
SHAPE04016,45.75836,11.13734,1114
SHAPE04016,45.758476,11.137157,1115
SHAPE04016,45.75859,11.137085,1116
SHAPE04016,45.75883,11.137075,1117
SHAPE04016,45.759045,11.13701,1118
SHAPE04016,45.759327,11.13688,1119
SHAPE04016,45.7595,11.136721,1120
SHAPE04016,45.759613,11.1365,1121
SHAPE04016,45.75973,11.136269,1122
SHAPE04016,45.760403,11.135663,1123
SHAPE04016,45.760487,11.135616,1124
SHAPE04016,45.760548,11.135646,1125
SHAPE04016,45.76058,11.135734,1126
SHAPE04016,45.760544,11.135817,1127
SHAPE04016,45.76046,11.13587,1128
SHAPE04016,45.760315,11.135946,1129
SHAPE04016,45.76014,11.1361,1130
SHAPE04016,45.759975,11.13632,1131
SHAPE04016,45.759842,11.136562,1132
SHAPE04016,45.759727,11.136906,1133
SHAPE04016,45.759663,11.137065,1134
SHAPE04016,45.759335,11.137447,1135
SHAPE04016,45.75868,11.137898,1136
SHAPE04016,45.75864,11.137983,1137
SHAPE04016,45.75866,11.138083,1138
SHAPE04016,45.758728,11.138112,1139
SHAPE04016,45.75881,11.138068,1140
SHAPE04016,45.758923,11.137916,1141
SHAPE04016,45.759045,11.13783,1142
SHAPE04016,45.759388,11.137725,1143
SHAPE04016,45.759483,11.137687,1144
SHAPE04016,45.7601,11.136909,1145
SHAPE04016,45.760254,11.13677,1146
SHAPE04016,45.760517,11.136621,1147
SHAPE04016,45.760643,11.136532,1148
SHAPE04016,45.760773,11.136401,1149
SHAPE04016,45.760914,11.136245,1150
SHAPE04016,45.761005,11.136066,1151
SHAPE04016,45.761044,11.135877,1152
SHAPE04016,45.761105,11.135814,1153
SHAPE04016,45.761173,11.135829,1154
SHAPE04016,45.761223,11.135904,1155
SHAPE04016,45.76122,11.135982,1156
SHAPE04016,45.761192,11.136065,1157
SHAPE04016,45.761093,11.136189,1158
SHAPE04016,45.760765,11.136718,1159
SHAPE04016,45.760582,11.136927,1160
SHAPE04016,45.76043,11.137089,1161
SHAPE04016,45.76017,11.13738,1162
SHAPE04016,45.759926,11.137913,1163
SHAPE04016,45.75979,11.13824,1164
SHAPE04016,45.75967,11.138401,1165
SHAPE04016,45.759552,11.138453,1166
SHAPE04016,45.759457,11.138467,1167
SHAPE04016,45.759296,11.138535,1168
SHAPE04016,45.75917,11.138702,1169
SHAPE04016,45.758904,11.13947,1170
SHAPE04016,45.75883,11.139595,1171
SHAPE04016,45.75872,11.139678,1172
SHAPE04016,45.75816,11.13999,1173
SHAPE04016,45.757927,11.140196,1174
SHAPE04016,45.75736,11.140922,1175
SHAPE04016,45.757004,11.141232,1176
SHAPE04016,45.756824,11.141353,1177
SHAPE04016,45.75679,11.141446,1178
SHAPE04016,45.756813,11.141535,1179
SHAPE04016,45.756878,11.141559,1180
SHAPE04016,45.756935,11.141541,1181
SHAPE04016,45.757046,11.141379,1182
SHAPE04016,45.75712,11.141294,1183
SHAPE04016,45.75727,11.141259,1184
SHAPE04016,45.75763,11.141299,1185
SHAPE04016,45.757793,11.14127,1186
SHAPE04016,45.75792,11.141226,1187
SHAPE04016,45.758595,11.140711,1188
SHAPE04016,45.758896,11.140314,1189
SHAPE04016,45.759087,11.140064,1190
SHAPE04016,45.759212,11.13991,1191
SHAPE04016,45.759705,11.139642,1192
SHAPE04016,45.759983,11.13937,1193
SHAPE04016,45.76008,11.139325,1194
SHAPE04016,45.760143,11.139374,1195
SHAPE04016,45.76015,11.139476,1196
SHAPE04016,45.760094,11.139548,1197
SHAPE04016,45.759907,11.139638,1198
SHAPE04016,45.759712,11.139782,1199
SHAPE04016,45.759502,11.139933,1200
SHAPE04016,45.759262,11.140247,1201
SHAPE04016,45.758945,11.1408,1202
SHAPE04016,45.758812,11.141122,1203
SHAPE04016,45.758713,11.141542,1204
SHAPE04016,45.7586,11.141846,1205
SHAPE04016,45.758446,11.142033,1206
SHAPE04016,45.757137,11.142442,1207
SHAPE04016,45.757027,11.142593,1208
SHAPE04016,45.756977,11.142821,1209
SHAPE04016,45.756973,11.143022,1210
SHAPE04016,45.756985,11.143335,1211
SHAPE04016,45.75697,11.143627,1212
SHAPE04016,45.756916,11.143859,1213
SHAPE04016,45.75679,11.144124,1214
SHAPE04016,45.756714,11.144234,1215
SHAPE04016,45.756622,11.144308,1216
SHAPE04016,45.756516,11.144354,1217
SHAPE04016,45.755917,11.144134,1218
SHAPE04016,45.75584,11.144132,1219
SHAPE04016,45.75579,11.144178,1220
SHAPE04016,45.755775,11.144215,1221
SHAPE04016,45.75578,11.144301,1222
SHAPE04016,45.755817,11.144429,1223
SHAPE04016,45.75601,11.144672,1224
SHAPE04016,45.756107,11.14476,1225
SHAPE04016,45.75738,11.144885,1226
SHAPE04016,45.75781,11.144776,1227
SHAPE04016,45.75801,11.144786,1228
SHAPE04016,45.75807,11.144826,1229
SHAPE04016,45.75809,11.144778,1230
SHAPE04016,45.75825,11.144362,1231
SHAPE04016,45.75825,11.144362,1232
SHAPE04016,45.758377,11.14403,1233
SHAPE04016,45.758396,11.143983,1234
SHAPE04016,45.758423,11.143943,1235
SHAPE04016,45.75846,11.143893,1236
SHAPE04016,45.75875,11.143713,1237
SHAPE04016,45.759098,11.143559,1238
SHAPE04016,45.75918,11.14354,1239
SHAPE04016,45.759346,11.143535,1240
SHAPE04016,45.75936,11.143535,1241
SHAPE04016,45.759464,11.143535,1242
SHAPE04016,45.759518,11.143522,1243
SHAPE04016,45.759575,11.143489,1244
SHAPE04016,45.759766,11.143332,1245
SHAPE04016,45.759815,11.143292,1246
SHAPE04016,45.759857,11.143241,1247
SHAPE04016,45.759895,11.143172,1248
SHAPE04016,45.75993,11.143099,1249
SHAPE04016,45.759975,11.143059,1250
SHAPE04016,45.760025,11.143054,1251
SHAPE04016,45.760056,11.143085,1252
SHAPE04016,45.76006,11.143148,1253
SHAPE04016,45.760036,11.143218,1254
SHAPE04016,45.75997,11.143317,1255
SHAPE04016,45.759823,11.143579,1256
SHAPE04016,45.759808,11.143601,1257
SHAPE04016,45.759796,11.14362,1258
SHAPE04016,45.759693,11.143954,1259
SHAPE04016,45.759693,11.143954,1260
SHAPE04016,45.759796,11.14362,1261
SHAPE04016,45.759808,11.143601,1262
SHAPE04016,45.759823,11.143579,1263
SHAPE04016,45.75997,11.143317,1264
SHAPE04016,45.760036,11.143218,1265
SHAPE04016,45.76006,11.143148,1266
SHAPE04016,45.760056,11.143085,1267
SHAPE04016,45.760025,11.143054,1268
SHAPE04016,45.759975,11.143059,1269
SHAPE04016,45.75993,11.143099,1270
SHAPE04016,45.759895,11.143172,1271
SHAPE04016,45.759857,11.143241,1272
SHAPE04016,45.759815,11.143292,1273
SHAPE04016,45.759766,11.143332,1274
SHAPE04016,45.759575,11.143489,1275
SHAPE04016,45.759518,11.143522,1276
SHAPE04016,45.759464,11.143535,1277
SHAPE04016,45.75936,11.143535,1278
SHAPE04016,45.759346,11.143535,1279
SHAPE04016,45.75918,11.14354,1280
SHAPE04016,45.759098,11.143559,1281
SHAPE04016,45.75875,11.143713,1282
SHAPE04016,45.75846,11.143893,1283
SHAPE04016,45.758423,11.143943,1284
SHAPE04016,45.758396,11.143983,1285
SHAPE04016,45.758377,11.14403,1286
SHAPE04016,45.75809,11.144778,1287
SHAPE04016,45.75807,11.144826,1288
SHAPE04016,45.758137,11.144956,1289
SHAPE04016,45.7583,11.145522,1290
SHAPE04016,45.75836,11.145751,1291
SHAPE04016,45.75838,11.145914,1292
SHAPE04016,45.75837,11.145995,1293
SHAPE04016,45.758343,11.146075,1294
SHAPE04016,45.75831,11.146135,1295
SHAPE04016,45.75827,11.146209,1296
SHAPE04016,45.758183,11.146285,1297
SHAPE04016,45.758095,11.146303,1298
SHAPE04016,45.757988,11.146329,1299
SHAPE04016,45.757793,11.146338,1300
SHAPE04016,45.757618,11.146395,1301
SHAPE04016,45.757458,11.146463,1302
SHAPE04016,45.75724,11.146636,1303
SHAPE04016,45.756935,11.146866,1304
SHAPE04016,45.756638,11.147104,1305
SHAPE04016,45.756382,11.147233,1306
SHAPE04016,45.75617,11.147298,1307
SHAPE04016,45.75598,11.147339,1308
SHAPE04016,45.755817,11.147378,1309
SHAPE04016,45.75561,11.147511,1310
SHAPE04016,45.75546,11.147698,1311
SHAPE04016,45.755234,11.147931,1312
SHAPE04016,45.755123,11.147994,1313
SHAPE04016,45.75503,11.147985,1314
SHAPE04016,45.75491,11.14792,1315
SHAPE04016,45.75474,11.147876,1316
SHAPE04016,45.75467,11.147884,1317
SHAPE04016,45.753834,11.148174,1318
SHAPE04016,45.753723,11.148302,1319
SHAPE04016,45.753696,11.148402,1320
SHAPE04016,45.75375,11.148565,1321
SHAPE04016,45.753872,11.148607,1322
SHAPE04016,45.754105,11.148659,1323
SHAPE04016,45.754333,11.148777,1324
SHAPE04016,45.75451,11.1489,1325
SHAPE04016,45.75472,11.148963,1326
SHAPE04016,45.754944,11.149017,1327
SHAPE04016,45.75504,11.149076,1328
SHAPE04016,45.755157,11.149178,1329
SHAPE04016,45.75541,11.149382,1330
SHAPE04016,45.75555,11.149472,1331
SHAPE04016,45.75569,11.14951,1332
SHAPE04016,45.755833,11.149513,1333
SHAPE04016,45.755955,11.149513,1334
SHAPE04016,45.75605,11.149585,1335
SHAPE04016,45.75697,11.150347,1336
SHAPE04016,45.757053,11.150465,1337
SHAPE04016,45.757233,11.1507,1338
SHAPE04016,45.757336,11.150866,1339
SHAPE04016,45.75747,11.151011,1340
SHAPE04016,45.757694,11.151118,1341
SHAPE04016,45.757793,11.151194,1342
SHAPE04016,45.757843,11.151404,1343
SHAPE04016,45.75787,11.151646,1344
SHAPE04016,45.757904,11.151861,1345
SHAPE04016,45.758007,11.152165,1346
SHAPE04016,45.758095,11.152224,1347
SHAPE04016,45.75818,11.152258,1348
SHAPE04016,45.758274,11.152239,1349
SHAPE04016,45.758343,11.152183,1350
SHAPE04016,45.758465,11.152029,1351
SHAPE04016,45.758526,11.151985,1352
SHAPE04016,45.75862,11.151966,1353
SHAPE04016,45.75875,11.151992,1354
SHAPE04016,45.759068,11.152293,1355
SHAPE04016,45.759235,11.152737,1356
SHAPE04016,45.759243,11.152943,1357
SHAPE04016,45.75919,11.153057,1358
SHAPE04016,45.759106,11.153052,1359
SHAPE04016,45.759033,11.152987,1360
SHAPE04016,45.75894,11.152697,1361
SHAPE04016,45.7588,11.152521,1362
SHAPE04016,45.758682,11.152482,1363
SHAPE04016,45.758556,11.15254,1364
SHAPE04016,45.75847,11.152611,1365
SHAPE04016,45.758465,11.152614,1366
SHAPE04016,45.758415,11.152738,1367
SHAPE04016,45.758396,11.152828,1368
SHAPE04016,45.758377,11.152909,1369
SHAPE04016,45.758354,11.153158,1370
SHAPE04016,45.758415,11.153421,1371
SHAPE04016,45.759056,11.155133,1372
SHAPE04016,45.75914,11.155282,1373
SHAPE04016,45.75916,11.155383,1374
SHAPE04016,45.75911,11.155515,1375
SHAPE04016,45.759056,11.155574,1376
SHAPE04016,45.75898,11.155538,1377
SHAPE04016,45.758896,11.155265,1378
SHAPE04016,45.75881,11.155004,1379
SHAPE04016,45.7587,11.154851,1380
SHAPE04016,45.758587,11.154757,1381
SHAPE04016,45.758392,11.154714,1382
SHAPE04016,45.758194,11.154726,1383
SHAPE04016,45.75781,11.154815,1384
SHAPE04016,45.757637,11.154813,1385
SHAPE04016,45.757515,11.154763,1386
SHAPE04016,45.757404,11.154689,1387
SHAPE04016,45.757305,11.154539,1388
SHAPE04016,45.75719,11.154223,1389
SHAPE04016,45.757145,11.153966,1390
SHAPE04016,45.75712,11.153656,1391
SHAPE04016,45.757084,11.153366,1392
SHAPE04016,45.757046,11.153116,1393
SHAPE04016,45.756916,11.152903,1394
SHAPE04016,45.756584,11.152614,1395
SHAPE04016,45.756428,11.152479,1396
SHAPE04016,45.756344,11.152349,1397
SHAPE04016,45.75623,11.152125,1398
SHAPE04016,45.75608,11.151959,1399
SHAPE04016,45.75598,11.151928,1400
SHAPE04016,45.75588,11.151977,1401
SHAPE04016,45.755825,11.152078,1402
SHAPE04016,45.755817,11.152214,1403
SHAPE04016,45.7559,11.152438,1404
SHAPE04016,45.756325,11.153224,1405
SHAPE04016,45.756413,11.153414,1406
SHAPE04016,45.756443,11.153703,1407
SHAPE04016,45.756405,11.153871,1408
SHAPE04016,45.756317,11.154284,1409
SHAPE04016,45.756306,11.154481,1410
SHAPE04016,45.756382,11.154722,1411
SHAPE04016,45.75643,11.154929,1412
SHAPE04016,45.75641,11.155135,1413
SHAPE04016,45.756382,11.155342,1414
SHAPE04016,45.75641,11.15546,1415
SHAPE04016,45.756744,11.156264,1416
SHAPE04016,45.756836,11.156638,1417
SHAPE04016,45.756855,11.156888,1418
SHAPE04016,45.756783,11.15713,1419
SHAPE04016,45.756653,11.157314,1420
SHAPE04016,45.756645,11.157508,1421
SHAPE04016,45.756706,11.157622,1422
SHAPE04016,45.75688,11.15772,1423
SHAPE04016,45.757114,11.157921,1424
SHAPE04016,45.757313,11.158215,1425
SHAPE04016,45.75748,11.15861,1426
SHAPE04016,45.757614,11.15919,1427
SHAPE04016,45.757603,11.159325,1428
SHAPE04016,45.75758,11.159445,1429
SHAPE04016,45.757465,11.159575,1430
SHAPE04016,45.757286,11.159703,1431
SHAPE04016,45.756763,11.159896,1432
SHAPE04016,45.756577,11.160089,1433
SHAPE04016,45.756428,11.16038,1434
SHAPE04016,45.75642,11.160685,1435
SHAPE04016,45.756504,11.160914,1436
SHAPE04016,45.756535,11.161107,1437
SHAPE04016,45.756504,11.161349,1438
SHAPE04016,45.75638,11.161554,1439
SHAPE04016,45.756287,11.161766,1440
SHAPE04016,45.756268,11.161996,1441
SHAPE04016,45.756363,11.162524,1442
SHAPE04016,45.756466,11.162853,1443
SHAPE04016,45.756634,11.163001,1444
SHAPE04016,45.75674,11.163036,1445
SHAPE04016,45.756912,11.163047,1446
SHAPE04016,45.757153,11.163195,1447
SHAPE04016,45.757336,11.163365,1448
SHAPE04016,45.757576,11.163589,1449
SHAPE04016,45.757717,11.163803,1450
SHAPE04016,45.75778,11.163971,1451
SHAPE04016,45.75779,11.16408,1452
SHAPE04016,45.757793,11.164128,1453
SHAPE04016,45.757755,11.164303,1454
SHAPE04016,45.757538,11.164694,1455
SHAPE04016,45.757416,11.165155,1456
SHAPE04016,45.757328,11.165559,1457
SHAPE04016,45.757412,11.166117,1458
SHAPE04016,45.757587,11.166772,1459
SHAPE04016,45.75766,11.167329,1460
SHAPE04016,45.757607,11.167923,1461
SHAPE04016,45.757492,11.168644,1462
SHAPE04016,45.757393,11.16923,1463
SHAPE04016,45.757336,11.169527,1464
SHAPE04016,45.75735,11.169744,1465
SHAPE04016,45.75742,11.169888,1466
SHAPE04016,45.757507,11.169959,1467
SHAPE04016,45.75759,11.16998,1468
SHAPE04016,45.757767,11.170017,1469
SHAPE04016,45.757915,11.170167,1470
SHAPE04016,45.758034,11.170331,1471
SHAPE04016,45.75815,11.170526,1472
SHAPE04016,45.758247,11.170681,1473
SHAPE04016,45.758347,11.170792,1474
SHAPE04016,45.75851,11.170897,1475
SHAPE04016,45.75865,11.17092,1476
SHAPE04016,45.7588,11.170898,1477
SHAPE04016,45.758945,11.170844,1478
SHAPE04016,45.75907,11.170836,1479
SHAPE04016,45.759197,11.17087,1480
SHAPE04016,45.75928,11.170935,1481
SHAPE04016,45.75934,11.17109,1482
SHAPE04016,45.75937,11.17135,1483
SHAPE04016,45.75938,11.171516,1484
SHAPE04016,45.7594,11.171751,1485
SHAPE04016,45.75945,11.17192,1486
SHAPE04016,45.759544,11.172049,1487
SHAPE04016,45.75967,11.172139,1488
SHAPE04016,45.75979,11.172209,1489
SHAPE04016,45.75991,11.172286,1490
SHAPE04016,45.76003,11.172441,1491
SHAPE04016,45.76011,11.172588,1492
SHAPE04016,45.760365,11.172935,1493
SHAPE04016,45.760452,11.172764,1494
SHAPE04016,45.760452,11.172764,1495
SHAPE04016,45.760567,11.172511,1496
SHAPE04016,45.760708,11.172263,1497
SHAPE04016,45.760902,11.172062,1498
SHAPE04016,45.761036,11.17196,1499
SHAPE04016,45.761738,11.171752,1500
SHAPE04016,45.76197,11.171586,1501
SHAPE04016,45.76217,11.171371,1502
SHAPE04016,45.762547,11.17092,1503
SHAPE04016,45.7628,11.170365,1504
SHAPE04016,45.76302,11.16971,1505
SHAPE04016,45.763065,11.169573,1506
SHAPE04016,45.76308,11.16938,1507
SHAPE04016,45.763035,11.169058,1508
SHAPE04016,45.763042,11.168797,1509
SHAPE04016,45.76308,11.168597,1510
SHAPE04016,45.763252,11.168329,1511
SHAPE04016,45.763374,11.168116,1512
SHAPE04016,45.76351,11.167971,1513
SHAPE04016,45.763584,11.167833,1514
SHAPE04016,45.763607,11.167721,1515
SHAPE04016,45.76361,11.167524,1516
SHAPE04016,45.763584,11.167145,1517
SHAPE04016,45.763546,11.16689,1518
SHAPE04016,45.76321,11.165028,1519
SHAPE04016,45.762905,11.163748,1520
SHAPE04016,45.762672,11.162812,1521
SHAPE04016,45.762486,11.161867,1522
SHAPE04023,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE04023,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE04023,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE04023,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE04023,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE04023,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE04023,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE04023,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE04023,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE04023,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE04023,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE04023,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE04023,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE04023,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE04023,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE04023,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE04023,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE04023,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE04023,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE04023,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE04023,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE04023,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE04023,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE04023,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE04023,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE04023,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE04023,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE04023,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE04023,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE04023,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE04023,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE04023,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE04023,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE04023,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE04023,46.070442,11.114429,35
SHAPE04023,46.070534,11.114533,36
SHAPE04023,46.070587,11.114586,37
SHAPE04023,46.070816,11.114775,38
SHAPE04023,46.070873,11.114819,39
SHAPE04023,46.070972,11.114894,40
SHAPE04023,46.071163,11.115002,41
SHAPE04023,46.071274,11.115066,42
SHAPE04023,46.07133,11.115083,43
SHAPE04023,46.071384,11.1151,44
SHAPE04023,46.071457,11.115118,45
SHAPE04023,46.071556,11.115145,46
SHAPE04023,46.07168,11.11518,47
SHAPE04023,46.07181,11.115226,48
SHAPE04023,46.072243,11.115366,49
SHAPE04023,46.072517,11.115443,50
SHAPE04023,46.072796,11.115505,51
SHAPE04023,46.07311,11.115557,52
SHAPE04023,46.07335,11.115588,53
SHAPE04023,46.073544,11.115603,54
SHAPE04023,46.073616,11.115605,55
SHAPE04023,46.07382,11.115615,56
SHAPE04023,46.074062,11.11561,57
SHAPE04023,46.074104,11.115607,58
SHAPE04023,46.074482,11.115588,59
SHAPE04023,46.07487,11.115533,60
SHAPE04023,46.07499,11.115507,61
SHAPE04023,46.075665,11.115315,62
SHAPE04023,46.07616,11.115151,63
SHAPE04023,46.07667,11.114935,64
SHAPE04023,46.07672,11.114909,65
SHAPE04023,46.0769,11.114826,66
SHAPE04023,46.07716,11.114659,67
SHAPE04023,46.077168,11.114655,68
SHAPE04023,46.077198,11.11464,69
SHAPE04023,46.077213,11.114697,70
SHAPE04023,46.07723,11.11474,71
SHAPE04023,46.07751,11.115642,72
SHAPE04023,46.07753,11.115709,73
SHAPE04023,46.07755,11.115767,74
SHAPE04023,46.077568,11.115823,75
SHAPE04023,46.07754,11.115841,76
SHAPE04023,46.077522,11.115867,77
SHAPE04023,46.077507,11.115899,78
SHAPE04023,46.0775,11.115936,79
SHAPE04023,46.0775,11.115975,80
SHAPE04023,46.077503,11.116014,81
SHAPE04023,46.077515,11.116048,82
SHAPE04023,46.077534,11.116077,83
SHAPE04023,46.077553,11.116099,84
SHAPE04023,46.07758,11.116112,85
SHAPE04023,46.077606,11.116116,86
SHAPE04023,46.077633,11.116109,87
SHAPE04023,46.077656,11.116094,88
SHAPE04023,46.077675,11.116071,89
SHAPE04023,46.077694,11.116041,90
SHAPE04023,46.077724,11.116067,91
SHAPE04023,46.077774,11.116107,92
SHAPE04023,46.07779,11.116121,93
SHAPE04023,46.07786,11.116176,94
SHAPE04023,46.078194,11.116357,95
SHAPE04023,46.07826,11.116391,96
SHAPE04023,46.07877,11.116673,97
SHAPE04023,46.07894,11.116767,98
SHAPE04023,46.07916,11.116887,99
SHAPE04023,46.07922,11.11692,100
SHAPE04023,46.07957,11.117114,101
SHAPE04023,46.079678,11.117187,102
SHAPE04023,46.07972,11.117241,103
SHAPE04023,46.07971,11.117318,104
SHAPE04023,46.079723,11.117383,105
SHAPE04023,46.07976,11.117428,106
SHAPE04023,46.079796,11.11744,107
SHAPE04023,46.079826,11.117436,108
SHAPE04023,46.079872,11.117396,109
SHAPE04023,46.079887,11.11736,110
SHAPE04023,46.079964,11.117326,111
SHAPE04023,46.08008,11.11722,112
SHAPE04023,46.081043,11.116422,113
SHAPE04023,46.081215,11.116284,114
SHAPE04023,46.081726,11.115849,115
SHAPE04023,46.082203,11.115442,116
SHAPE04023,46.082275,11.115376,117
SHAPE04023,46.08239,11.115281,118
SHAPE04023,46.082855,11.114891,119
SHAPE04023,46.083187,11.114606,120
SHAPE04023,46.083286,11.114584,121
SHAPE04023,46.08336,11.114559,122
SHAPE04023,46.08344,11.114555,123
SHAPE04023,46.08352,11.114573,124
SHAPE04023,46.083614,11.114595,125
SHAPE04023,46.083725,11.114651,126
SHAPE04023,46.08379,11.114667,127
SHAPE04023,46.083855,11.114684,128
SHAPE04023,46.08398,11.114737,129
SHAPE04023,46.084053,11.114791,130
SHAPE04023,46.084087,11.114824,131
SHAPE04023,46.084167,11.114934,132
SHAPE04023,46.084328,11.115219,133
SHAPE04023,46.084846,11.116681,134
SHAPE04023,46.08508,11.117305,135
SHAPE04023,46.08534,11.118069,136
SHAPE04023,46.08537,11.118341,137
SHAPE04023,46.08537,11.118469,138
SHAPE04023,46.085354,11.118606,139
SHAPE04023,46.08533,11.118658,140
SHAPE04023,46.085316,11.118715,141
SHAPE04023,46.085304,11.118811,142
SHAPE04023,46.08531,11.118907,143
SHAPE04023,46.08534,11.118998,144
SHAPE04023,46.085377,11.119075,145
SHAPE04023,46.08543,11.119133,146
SHAPE04023,46.085495,11.119169,147
SHAPE04023,46.08555,11.119181,148
SHAPE04023,46.085606,11.119174,149
SHAPE04023,46.08566,11.11915,150
SHAPE04023,46.085705,11.119109,151
SHAPE04023,46.085747,11.119055,152
SHAPE04023,46.085785,11.118969,153
SHAPE04023,46.085804,11.118871,154
SHAPE04023,46.08589,11.118748,155
SHAPE04023,46.085953,11.118693,156
SHAPE04023,46.086018,11.118656,157
SHAPE04023,46.087536,11.117782,158
SHAPE04023,46.087826,11.117617,159
SHAPE04023,46.088173,11.117432,160
SHAPE04023,46.08824,11.117393,161
SHAPE04023,46.08869,11.117124,162
SHAPE04023,46.089413,11.116702,163
SHAPE04023,46.089764,11.116507,164
SHAPE04023,46.089848,11.11646,165
SHAPE04023,46.090126,11.116306,166
SHAPE04023,46.090496,11.116096,167
SHAPE04023,46.09084,11.115881,168
SHAPE04023,46.09095,11.115817,169
SHAPE04023,46.09108,11.115742,170
SHAPE04023,46.091297,11.115616,171
SHAPE04023,46.091297,11.115616,172
SHAPE04023,46.09181,11.115317,173
SHAPE04023,46.09186,11.115286,174
SHAPE04023,46.091904,11.115262,175
SHAPE04023,46.09201,11.1152,176
SHAPE04023,46.092236,11.115068,177
SHAPE04023,46.092335,11.115063,178
SHAPE04023,46.09246,11.115094,179
SHAPE04023,46.09251,11.115169,180
SHAPE04023,46.092598,11.11521,181
SHAPE04023,46.092674,11.115215,182
SHAPE04023,46.09277,11.115183,183
SHAPE04023,46.092854,11.115134,184
SHAPE04023,46.092922,11.115078,185
SHAPE04023,46.092983,11.115019,186
SHAPE04023,46.09302,11.114956,187
SHAPE04023,46.093044,11.114893,188
SHAPE04023,46.093056,11.114829,189
SHAPE04023,46.093063,11.114766,190
SHAPE04023,46.093052,11.114684,191
SHAPE04023,46.09307,11.114619,192
SHAPE04023,46.093113,11.114566,193
SHAPE04023,46.093624,11.114296,194
SHAPE04023,46.094444,11.113814,195
SHAPE04023,46.095512,11.113212,196
SHAPE04023,46.096245,11.112868,197
SHAPE04023,46.097,11.1126,198
SHAPE04023,46.098534,11.112082,199
SHAPE04023,46.099365,11.111808,200
SHAPE04023,46.099735,11.111674,201
SHAPE04023,46.100216,11.111511,202
SHAPE04023,46.100662,11.111362,203
SHAPE04023,46.100746,11.111334,204
SHAPE04023,46.101032,11.111236,205
SHAPE04023,46.101795,11.110973,206
SHAPE04023,46.102993,11.11056,207
SHAPE04023,46.103165,11.110501,208
SHAPE04023,46.10366,11.110331,209
SHAPE04023,46.103916,11.110242,210
SHAPE04023,46.104294,11.110111,211
SHAPE04023,46.10464,11.109991,212
SHAPE04023,46.104862,11.109991,213
SHAPE04023,46.105076,11.110028,214
SHAPE04023,46.10526,11.110133,215
SHAPE04023,46.105404,11.110213,216
SHAPE04023,46.10536,11.110118,217
SHAPE04023,46.10535,11.109921,218
SHAPE04023,46.10539,11.109817,219
SHAPE04023,46.10546,11.109721,220
SHAPE04023,46.10929,11.108419,221
SHAPE04023,46.11212,11.107452,222
SHAPE04023,46.112885,11.107186,223
SHAPE04023,46.113605,11.106946,224
SHAPE04023,46.113674,11.106964,225
SHAPE04023,46.113754,11.107038,226
SHAPE04023,46.113792,11.107084,227
SHAPE04023,46.113842,11.107129,228
SHAPE04023,46.113903,11.107166,229
SHAPE04023,46.113976,11.107192,230
SHAPE04023,46.114048,11.107198,231
SHAPE04023,46.114098,11.107195,232
SHAPE04023,46.11416,11.107182,233
SHAPE04023,46.11421,11.107171,234
SHAPE04023,46.114258,11.107148,235
SHAPE04023,46.114315,11.1071,236
SHAPE04023,46.114372,11.107031,237
SHAPE04023,46.11442,11.106931,238
SHAPE04023,46.114437,11.106845,239
SHAPE04023,46.11445,11.106788,240
SHAPE04023,46.11451,11.106695,241
SHAPE04023,46.114563,11.106638,242
SHAPE04023,46.114864,11.106541,243
SHAPE04023,46.11566,11.106449,244
SHAPE04023,46.1162,11.106388,245
SHAPE04023,46.11627,11.10638,246
SHAPE04023,46.11653,11.106353,247
SHAPE04023,46.116646,11.106337,248
SHAPE04023,46.118214,11.106156,249
SHAPE04023,46.118404,11.106132,250
SHAPE04023,46.118458,11.106126,251
SHAPE04023,46.11852,11.106118,252
SHAPE04023,46.118618,11.106109,253
SHAPE04023,46.11945,11.10603,254
SHAPE04023,46.119583,11.106018,255
SHAPE04023,46.119946,11.106006,256
SHAPE04023,46.120308,11.106027,257
SHAPE04023,46.120895,11.106186,258
SHAPE04023,46.1211,11.106237,259
SHAPE04023,46.122734,11.106743,260
SHAPE04023,46.123226,11.106892,261
SHAPE04023,46.12502,11.107435,262
SHAPE04023,46.12548,11.107617,263
SHAPE04023,46.125637,11.107681,264
SHAPE04023,46.125755,11.107731,265
SHAPE04023,46.126015,11.107835,266
SHAPE04023,46.1267,11.108162,267
SHAPE04023,46.127705,11.108799,268
SHAPE04023,46.128227,11.109131,269
SHAPE04023,46.128826,11.109511,270
SHAPE04023,46.12894,11.109585,271
SHAPE04023,46.12944,11.109814,272
SHAPE04023,46.130188,11.110075,273
SHAPE04023,46.13103,11.11037,274
SHAPE04023,46.13145,11.110527,275
SHAPE04023,46.132362,11.110868,276
SHAPE04023,46.132843,11.111049,277
SHAPE04023,46.13365,11.111068,278
SHAPE04023,46.134033,11.11106,279
SHAPE04023,46.134117,11.111044,280
SHAPE04023,46.13425,11.111017,281
SHAPE04023,46.13455,11.110919,282
SHAPE04023,46.134792,11.110787,283
SHAPE04023,46.134823,11.110775,284
SHAPE04023,46.134876,11.11075,285
SHAPE04023,46.135853,11.110266,286
SHAPE04023,46.135914,11.110237,287
SHAPE04023,46.13599,11.110202,288
SHAPE04023,46.13693,11.109735,289
SHAPE04023,46.137634,11.109385,290
SHAPE04023,46.137737,11.109324,291
SHAPE04023,46.13786,11.109261,292
SHAPE04023,46.137936,11.109222,293
SHAPE04023,46.137966,11.109228,294
SHAPE04023,46.137997,11.109219,295
SHAPE04023,46.138027,11.109196,296
SHAPE04023,46.138046,11.109162,297
SHAPE04023,46.13811,11.109129,298
SHAPE04023,46.138184,11.10911,299
SHAPE04023,46.138256,11.109079,300
SHAPE04023,46.1383,11.109058,301
SHAPE04023,46.138348,11.109036,302
SHAPE04023,46.138348,11.109036,303
SHAPE04023,46.138702,11.108876,304
SHAPE04023,46.138786,11.108837,305
SHAPE04023,46.138905,11.108781,306
SHAPE04023,46.139248,11.108622,307
SHAPE04023,46.1396,11.108462,308
SHAPE04023,46.13982,11.108335,309
SHAPE04023,46.139973,11.108248,310
SHAPE04023,46.140312,11.108015,311
SHAPE04023,46.140575,11.107749,312
SHAPE04023,46.1407,11.107591,313
SHAPE04023,46.140812,11.107411,314
SHAPE04023,46.140884,11.107278,315
SHAPE04023,46.140953,11.10714,316
SHAPE04023,46.140987,11.107063,317
SHAPE04023,46.141026,11.106977,318
SHAPE04023,46.141064,11.106894,319
SHAPE04023,46.14125,11.106438,320
SHAPE04023,46.14136,11.106147,321
SHAPE04023,46.141575,11.105628,322
SHAPE04023,46.1418,11.10507,323
SHAPE04023,46.141865,11.104945,324
SHAPE04023,46.141888,11.104884,325
SHAPE04023,46.14193,11.104769,326
SHAPE04023,46.14196,11.104734,327
SHAPE04023,46.14199,11.104695,328
SHAPE04023,46.14203,11.10466,329
SHAPE04023,46.142086,11.104628,330
SHAPE04023,46.142124,11.10461,331
SHAPE04023,46.142155,11.104597,332
SHAPE04023,46.14218,11.104584,333
SHAPE04023,46.142204,11.104557,334
SHAPE04023,46.142223,11.104523,335
SHAPE04023,46.14223,11.104475,336
SHAPE04023,46.14223,11.104426,337
SHAPE04023,46.142227,11.104384,338
SHAPE04023,46.142212,11.10434,339
SHAPE04023,46.14223,11.104152,340
SHAPE04023,46.142258,11.10397,341
SHAPE04023,46.14239,11.103585,342
SHAPE04023,46.14261,11.103076,343
SHAPE04023,46.14281,11.102581,344
SHAPE04023,46.143284,11.101423,345
SHAPE04023,46.143394,11.101161,346
SHAPE04023,46.143513,11.100915,347
SHAPE04023,46.14369,11.10059,348
SHAPE04023,46.143875,11.100329,349
SHAPE04023,46.143925,11.100261,350
SHAPE04023,46.14407,11.100071,351
SHAPE04023,46.144176,11.09995,352
SHAPE04023,46.144295,11.099856,353
SHAPE04023,46.144394,11.099864,354
SHAPE04023,46.144474,11.099813,355
SHAPE04023,46.144505,11.099792,356
SHAPE04023,46.144646,11.099679,357
SHAPE04023,46.144817,11.099658,358
SHAPE04023,46.145058,11.09969,359
SHAPE04023,46.145557,11.099642,360
SHAPE04023,46.14659,11.099601,361
SHAPE04023,46.14715,11.099574,362
SHAPE04023,46.147484,11.099606,363
SHAPE04023,46.14751,11.099608,364
SHAPE04023,46.147697,11.099626,365
SHAPE04023,46.148376,11.099767,366
SHAPE04023,46.14971,11.100216,367
SHAPE04023,46.15004,11.100327,368
SHAPE04023,46.150078,11.10035,369
SHAPE04023,46.15031,11.100493,370
SHAPE04023,46.150505,11.100683,371
SHAPE04023,46.150486,11.100749,372
SHAPE04023,46.150486,11.100819,373
SHAPE04023,46.150505,11.100884,374
SHAPE04023,46.15053,11.100939,375
SHAPE04023,46.150574,11.100976,376
SHAPE04023,46.15062,11.100991,377
SHAPE04023,46.15067,11.100984,378
SHAPE04023,46.15071,11.100954,379
SHAPE04023,46.150745,11.100905,380
SHAPE04023,46.15077,11.100842,381
SHAPE04023,46.15111,11.100895,382
SHAPE04023,46.15151,11.101053,383
SHAPE04023,46.15183,11.101151,384
SHAPE04023,46.15224,11.101323,385
SHAPE04023,46.152725,11.101576,386
SHAPE04023,46.15421,11.102348,387
SHAPE04023,46.154594,11.102597,388
SHAPE04023,46.154915,11.102847,389
SHAPE04023,46.15521,11.103121,390
SHAPE04023,46.155933,11.103805,391
SHAPE04023,46.159386,11.106992,392
SHAPE04023,46.16199,11.109498,393
SHAPE04023,46.162426,11.109957,394
SHAPE04023,46.162697,11.110243,395
SHAPE04023,46.16329,11.110883,396
SHAPE04023,46.163876,11.111474,397
SHAPE04023,46.164215,11.111723,398
SHAPE04023,46.164555,11.111929,399
SHAPE04023,46.164825,11.112078,400
SHAPE04023,46.166206,11.112845,401
SHAPE04023,46.166378,11.11298,402
SHAPE04023,46.166622,11.113184,403
SHAPE04023,46.166733,11.113315,404
SHAPE04023,46.166817,11.113463,405
SHAPE04023,46.166958,11.113694,406
SHAPE04023,46.167072,11.113875,407
SHAPE04023,46.167477,11.114499,408
SHAPE04023,46.16781,11.115011,409
SHAPE04023,46.168053,11.115387,410
SHAPE04023,46.168274,11.115726,411
SHAPE04023,46.16898,11.11657,412
SHAPE04023,46.169113,11.116735,413
SHAPE04023,46.169712,11.117352,414
SHAPE04023,46.16979,11.117432,415
SHAPE04023,46.170055,11.117703,416
SHAPE04023,46.170593,11.1182,417
SHAPE04023,46.171745,11.119262,418
SHAPE04023,46.172756,11.120057,419
SHAPE04023,46.17316,11.120359,420
SHAPE04023,46.173862,11.12063,421
SHAPE04023,46.174103,11.120765,422
SHAPE04023,46.174324,11.121012,423
SHAPE04023,46.17455,11.121433,424
SHAPE04023,46.1747,11.121758,425
SHAPE04023,46.174747,11.121862,426
SHAPE04023,46.1748,11.122081,427
SHAPE04023,46.174797,11.122115,428
SHAPE04023,46.174805,11.122149,429
SHAPE04023,46.174816,11.122179,430
SHAPE04023,46.174835,11.122201,431
SHAPE04023,46.17486,11.122213,432
SHAPE04023,46.174732,11.122216,433
SHAPE04023,46.174732,11.122216,434
SHAPE04023,46.174675,11.122217,435
SHAPE04023,46.174274,11.12205,436
SHAPE04023,46.1742,11.122014,437
SHAPE04023,46.1741,11.121991,438
SHAPE04023,46.17401,11.122069,439
SHAPE04023,46.17401,11.122176,440
SHAPE04023,46.17408,11.122388,441
SHAPE04023,46.174404,11.122815,442
SHAPE04023,46.1746,11.123028,443
SHAPE04023,46.174778,11.123219,444
SHAPE04023,46.174828,11.123305,445
SHAPE04023,46.174828,11.123399,446
SHAPE04023,46.175224,11.12343,447
SHAPE04023,46.175373,11.123347,448
SHAPE04023,46.17563,11.123201,449
SHAPE04023,46.17574,11.123171,450
SHAPE04023,46.176056,11.122954,451
SHAPE04023,46.176395,11.122753,452
SHAPE04023,46.176468,11.122729,453
SHAPE04023,46.176575,11.122714,454
SHAPE04023,46.17668,11.122737,455
SHAPE04023,46.176807,11.122748,456
SHAPE04023,46.176865,11.122725,457
SHAPE04023,46.176884,11.122687,458
SHAPE04023,46.17707,11.122684,459
SHAPE04023,46.177258,11.122635,460
SHAPE04023,46.177452,11.122533,461
SHAPE04023,46.177635,11.122419,462
SHAPE04023,46.178215,11.122066,463
SHAPE04023,46.178795,11.121718,464
SHAPE04023,46.17921,11.12155,465
SHAPE04023,46.179607,11.121496,466
SHAPE04023,46.17999,11.121529,467
SHAPE04023,46.18035,11.121654,468
SHAPE04023,46.180866,11.121908,469
SHAPE04023,46.181496,11.122234,470
SHAPE04023,46.182053,11.122565,471
SHAPE04023,46.182156,11.122626,472
SHAPE04023,46.182156,11.122626,473
SHAPE04023,46.18327,11.123288,474
SHAPE04023,46.185024,11.124393,475
SHAPE04023,46.185368,11.124649,476
SHAPE04023,46.185772,11.124956,477
SHAPE04023,46.186337,11.125465,478
SHAPE04023,46.18696,11.126037,479
SHAPE04023,46.18722,11.126282,480
SHAPE04023,46.18752,11.126554,481
SHAPE04023,46.187714,11.126741,482
SHAPE04023,46.188065,11.12709,483
SHAPE04023,46.189045,11.127996,484
SHAPE04023,46.189445,11.128366,485
SHAPE04023,46.18994,11.128817,486
SHAPE04023,46.19074,11.129552,487
SHAPE04023,46.190964,11.129758,488
SHAPE04023,46.191086,11.129872,489
SHAPE04023,46.192135,11.130842,490
SHAPE04023,46.192417,11.131099,491
SHAPE04023,46.192535,11.131208,492
SHAPE04023,46.19307,11.131689,493
SHAPE04023,46.193104,11.131774,494
SHAPE04023,46.193287,11.132009,495
SHAPE04023,46.193462,11.132323,496
SHAPE04023,46.193455,11.132529,497
SHAPE04023,46.193466,11.132605,498
SHAPE04023,46.193436,11.132637,499
SHAPE04023,46.19342,11.132673,500
SHAPE04023,46.193417,11.132748,501
SHAPE04023,46.19343,11.132795,502
SHAPE04023,46.19346,11.132831,503
SHAPE04023,46.193493,11.132847,504
SHAPE04023,46.193527,11.132842,505
SHAPE04023,46.19356,11.132815,506
SHAPE04023,46.19358,11.132771,507
SHAPE04023,46.19359,11.132719,508
SHAPE04023,46.193584,11.132688,509
SHAPE04023,46.193573,11.132648,510
SHAPE04023,46.19355,11.132616,511
SHAPE04023,46.193565,11.132548,512
SHAPE04023,46.193577,11.132497,513
SHAPE04023,46.193577,11.132497,514
SHAPE04023,46.19359,11.132424,515
SHAPE04023,46.19362,11.132335,516
SHAPE04023,46.193687,11.132278,517
SHAPE04023,46.193775,11.132246,518
SHAPE04023,46.194065,11.132352,519
SHAPE04023,46.19454,11.132617,520
SHAPE04023,46.195007,11.132883,521
SHAPE04023,46.19577,11.133334,522
SHAPE04023,46.196228,11.133567,523
SHAPE04023,46.197086,11.134144,524
SHAPE04023,46.197456,11.134382,525
SHAPE04023,46.19799,11.13473,526
SHAPE04023,46.199608,11.135691,527
SHAPE04023,46.199783,11.135789,528
SHAPE04023,46.200954,11.136642,529
SHAPE04023,46.202003,11.137592,530
SHAPE04023,46.202587,11.138212,531
SHAPE04023,46.20334,11.139091,532
SHAPE04023,46.204247,11.140237,533
SHAPE04023,46.20512,11.141404,534
SHAPE04023,46.205395,11.141829,535
SHAPE04023,46.205605,11.142247,536
SHAPE04023,46.205677,11.142399,537
SHAPE04023,46.20572,11.142505,538
SHAPE04023,46.205776,11.142689,539
SHAPE04023,46.205853,11.142982,540
SHAPE04023,46.20589,11.143257,541
SHAPE04023,46.20594,11.143675,542
SHAPE04023,46.205948,11.143909,543
SHAPE04023,46.205948,11.144184,544
SHAPE04023,46.2059,11.144716,545
SHAPE04023,46.205723,11.14625,546
SHAPE04023,46.205685,11.146607,547
SHAPE04023,46.205685,11.146902,548
SHAPE04023,46.2058,11.147723,549
SHAPE04023,46.205925,11.148545,550
SHAPE04023,46.205994,11.148787,551
SHAPE04023,46.20608,11.149007,552
SHAPE04023,46.20623,11.149248,553
SHAPE04023,46.206463,11.149481,554
SHAPE04023,46.20701,11.14981,555
SHAPE04023,46.20725,11.149974,556
SHAPE04023,46.207287,11.150005,557
SHAPE04023,46.20744,11.150143,558
SHAPE04023,46.207684,11.150356,559
SHAPE04023,46.20855,11.151122,560
SHAPE04023,46.208935,11.151462,561
SHAPE04023,46.20925,11.151656,562
SHAPE04023,46.209515,11.151778,563
SHAPE04023,46.212036,11.152329,564
SHAPE04023,46.212215,11.152372,565
SHAPE04023,46.213924,11.152857,566
SHAPE04023,46.214424,11.152998,567
SHAPE04023,46.21484,11.153085,568
SHAPE04023,46.21526,11.153121,569
SHAPE04023,46.216343,11.153255,570
SHAPE04023,46.21707,11.153284,571
SHAPE04023,46.21713,11.153287,572
SHAPE04023,46.217407,11.153289,573
SHAPE04023,46.217407,11.153289,574
SHAPE04023,46.217445,11.153289,575
SHAPE04023,46.218147,11.153316,576
SHAPE04023,46.218304,11.153369,577
SHAPE04023,46.218468,11.153399,578
SHAPE04023,46.218975,11.153531,579
SHAPE04023,46.219463,11.153661,580
SHAPE04023,46.2197,11.153733,581
SHAPE04023,46.21991,11.153835,582
SHAPE04023,46.220154,11.154011,583
SHAPE04023,46.22029,11.154132,584
SHAPE04023,46.22058,11.154456,585
SHAPE04023,46.22071,11.154621,586
SHAPE04023,46.220734,11.154654,587
SHAPE04023,46.22158,11.15573,588
SHAPE04023,46.221684,11.15586,589
SHAPE04023,46.22235,11.156801,590
SHAPE04023,46.222904,11.157611,591
SHAPE04023,46.222866,11.157695,592
SHAPE04023,46.22285,11.157837,593
SHAPE04023,46.222866,11.157947,594
SHAPE04023,46.222923,11.158038,595
SHAPE04023,46.223007,11.158072,596
SHAPE04023,46.223106,11.15803,597
SHAPE04023,46.223167,11.15797,598
SHAPE04023,46.223892,11.158973,599
SHAPE04023,46.224224,11.159444,600
SHAPE04023,46.224556,11.159914,601
SHAPE04023,46.224697,11.160131,602
SHAPE04023,46.224873,11.160452,603
SHAPE04023,46.225048,11.160821,604
SHAPE04023,46.225224,11.161274,605
SHAPE04023,46.22536,11.161712,606
SHAPE04023,46.22549,11.162254,607
SHAPE04023,46.225574,11.162788,608
SHAPE04023,46.225727,11.164087,609
SHAPE04023,46.225822,11.164929,610
SHAPE04023,46.225883,11.165491,611
SHAPE04023,46.226025,11.166803,612
SHAPE04023,46.226124,11.167617,613
SHAPE04023,46.22627,11.168717,614
SHAPE04023,46.226376,11.169217,615
SHAPE04023,46.2265,11.169622,616
SHAPE04023,46.22667,11.17007,617
SHAPE04023,46.22685,11.170458,618
SHAPE04023,46.227135,11.170949,619
SHAPE04023,46.2289,11.173724,620
SHAPE04023,46.230667,11.176471,621
SHAPE04023,46.230865,11.176749,622
SHAPE04023,46.231083,11.17702,623
SHAPE04023,46.23315,11.179222,624
SHAPE04023,46.233368,11.179456,625
SHAPE04023,46.23378,11.179895,626
SHAPE04023,46.23398,11.180107,627
SHAPE04023,46.234226,11.180372,628
SHAPE04023,46.23442,11.180593,629
SHAPE04023,46.234673,11.180898,630
SHAPE04023,46.23503,11.181373,631
SHAPE04023,46.235302,11.181767,632
SHAPE04023,46.235603,11.182249,633
SHAPE04023,46.235844,11.182666,634
SHAPE04023,46.236046,11.183063,635
SHAPE04023,46.23628,11.183534,636
SHAPE04023,46.236683,11.18444,637
SHAPE04023,46.236954,11.185055,638
SHAPE04023,46.237347,11.18592,639
SHAPE04023,46.237442,11.186162,640
SHAPE04023,46.23759,11.186607,641
SHAPE04023,46.237705,11.187017,642
SHAPE04023,46.237946,11.187995,643
SHAPE04023,46.238052,11.188456,644
SHAPE04023,46.238113,11.188846,645
SHAPE04023,46.238144,11.189276,646
SHAPE04023,46.238144,11.189678,647
SHAPE04023,46.23805,11.190903,648
SHAPE04023,46.23801,11.191332,649
SHAPE04023,46.237984,11.191636,650
SHAPE04023,46.23796,11.191967,651
SHAPE04023,46.237953,11.192129,652
SHAPE04023,46.237953,11.192381,653
SHAPE04023,46.23799,11.193089,654
SHAPE04023,46.23803,11.193748,655
SHAPE04023,46.23801,11.194057,656
SHAPE04023,46.237976,11.194262,657
SHAPE04023,46.23793,11.194453,658
SHAPE04023,46.237854,11.194666,659
SHAPE04023,46.237785,11.194813,660
SHAPE04023,46.23728,11.19573,661
SHAPE04023,46.236725,11.196758,662
SHAPE04023,46.236595,11.197031,663
SHAPE04023,46.23651,11.197283,664
SHAPE04023,46.23647,11.197455,665
SHAPE04023,46.236435,11.197637,666
SHAPE04023,46.236423,11.19775,667
SHAPE04023,46.236416,11.197869,668
SHAPE04023,46.236412,11.198115,669
SHAPE04023,46.23642,11.199338,670
SHAPE04023,46.23642,11.199448,671
SHAPE04023,46.23643,11.200741,672
SHAPE04023,46.236435,11.201267,673
SHAPE04023,46.23644,11.202038,674
SHAPE04023,46.236446,11.202923,675
SHAPE04023,46.23647,11.2033,676
SHAPE04023,46.236485,11.203401,677
SHAPE04023,46.23647,11.203419,678
SHAPE04023,46.236454,11.203448,679
SHAPE04023,46.236446,11.203484,680
SHAPE04023,46.236446,11.203521,681
SHAPE04023,46.236454,11.203555,682
SHAPE04023,46.236473,11.203583,683
SHAPE04023,46.236496,11.2036,684
SHAPE04023,46.236523,11.203605,685
SHAPE04023,46.23654,11.203601,686
SHAPE04023,46.236584,11.203849,687
SHAPE04023,46.236652,11.204061,688
SHAPE04023,46.236794,11.204385,689
SHAPE04023,46.236935,11.204633,690
SHAPE04023,46.23712,11.204872,691
SHAPE04023,46.237343,11.205094,692
SHAPE04023,46.23775,11.205395,693
SHAPE04023,46.237934,11.205531,694
SHAPE04023,46.238117,11.205663,695
SHAPE04023,46.238384,11.205851,696
SHAPE04023,46.23872,11.206089,697
SHAPE04023,46.2393,11.206502,698
SHAPE04023,46.239662,11.206794,699
SHAPE04023,46.239925,11.207032,700
SHAPE04023,46.240158,11.207297,701
SHAPE04023,46.240322,11.20749,702
SHAPE04023,46.24054,11.20779,703
SHAPE04023,46.240677,11.207986,704
SHAPE04023,46.240677,11.207986,705
SHAPE04023,46.2409,11.208304,706
SHAPE04023,46.240974,11.208433,707
SHAPE04023,46.241123,11.208692,708
SHAPE04023,46.24117,11.208775,709
SHAPE04023,46.24128,11.209053,710
SHAPE04023,46.241356,11.209208,711
SHAPE04023,46.241432,11.209338,712
SHAPE04023,46.241516,11.209473,713
SHAPE04023,46.24162,11.209592,714
SHAPE04023,46.241726,11.209696,715
SHAPE04023,46.241814,11.209787,716
SHAPE04023,46.24182,11.209877,717
SHAPE04023,46.24186,11.210003,718
SHAPE04023,46.24188,11.210105,719
SHAPE04023,46.241875,11.210128,720
SHAPE04023,46.24187,11.210153,721
SHAPE04023,46.24188,11.210207,722
SHAPE04023,46.241894,11.21024,723
SHAPE04023,46.241917,11.210263,724
SHAPE04023,46.241943,11.210275,725
SHAPE04023,46.24197,11.210271,726
SHAPE04023,46.241997,11.210255,727
SHAPE04023,46.242016,11.210226,728
SHAPE04023,46.242027,11.210191,729
SHAPE04023,46.242184,11.210187,730
SHAPE04023,46.242325,11.210215,731
SHAPE04023,46.242443,11.210305,732
SHAPE04023,46.24265,11.210462,733
SHAPE04023,46.24278,11.210564,734
SHAPE04023,46.242992,11.210731,735
SHAPE04023,46.243248,11.210932,736
SHAPE04023,46.243504,11.211137,737
SHAPE04023,46.243767,11.211345,738
SHAPE04023,46.244213,11.211693,739
SHAPE04023,46.24456,11.211966,740
SHAPE04023,46.244762,11.212132,741
SHAPE04023,46.24485,11.212207,742
SHAPE04023,46.245396,11.212605,743
SHAPE04023,46.24604,11.213117,744
SHAPE04023,46.246185,11.213232,745
SHAPE04023,46.24682,11.213724,746
SHAPE04023,46.247578,11.214315,747
SHAPE04023,46.24834,11.214909,748
SHAPE04023,46.24889,11.215337,749
SHAPE04023,46.249264,11.215676,750
SHAPE04023,46.249325,11.21574,751
SHAPE04023,46.249447,11.215858,752
SHAPE04023,46.249973,11.2164,753
SHAPE04023,46.250687,11.21732,754
SHAPE04023,46.250782,11.217448,755
SHAPE04023,46.2513,11.218133,756
SHAPE04023,46.251667,11.21863,757
SHAPE04023,46.251823,11.218871,758
SHAPE04023,46.252514,11.219934,759
SHAPE04023,46.25372,11.221818,760
SHAPE04023,46.254242,11.222626,761
SHAPE04023,46.254612,11.223248,762
SHAPE04023,46.254955,11.223838,763
SHAPE04023,46.255264,11.224373,764
SHAPE04023,46.255566,11.224894,765
SHAPE04023,46.255936,11.225538,766
SHAPE04023,46.25602,11.225683,767
SHAPE04023,46.2562,11.226013,768
SHAPE04023,46.25656,11.22662,769
SHAPE04023,46.256927,11.227241,770
SHAPE04023,46.257343,11.227966,771
SHAPE04023,46.25745,11.228167,772
SHAPE04023,46.25851,11.229993,773
SHAPE04023,46.25887,11.230642,774
SHAPE04023,46.25913,11.231064,775
SHAPE04023,46.259598,11.231772,776
SHAPE04023,46.259842,11.232061,777
SHAPE04023,46.260002,11.232226,778
SHAPE04023,46.260372,11.23252,779
SHAPE04023,46.26075,11.232759,780
SHAPE04023,46.261333,11.233023,781
SHAPE04023,46.262592,11.233624,782
SHAPE04023,46.26351,11.234063,783
SHAPE04023,46.26523,11.234883,784
SHAPE04023,46.265392,11.234962,785
SHAPE04023,46.266212,11.235398,786
SHAPE04023,46.266335,11.235486,787
SHAPE04023,46.266827,11.235847,788
SHAPE04023,46.266964,11.235947,789
SHAPE04023,46.267757,11.236627,790
SHAPE04023,46.26846,11.237229,791
SHAPE04023,46.268715,11.237457,792
SHAPE04023,46.268837,11.237558,793
SHAPE04023,46.268875,11.23759,794
SHAPE04023,46.26918,11.237849,795
SHAPE04023,46.269775,11.238354,796
SHAPE04023,46.269974,11.238531,797
SHAPE04023,46.270203,11.238691,798
SHAPE04023,46.270374,11.238794,799
SHAPE04023,46.270466,11.238834,800
SHAPE04023,46.270542,11.238856,801
SHAPE04023,46.270737,11.238907,802
SHAPE04023,46.270966,11.238916,803
SHAPE04023,46.2716,11.238945,804
SHAPE04023,46.27185,11.238947,805
SHAPE04023,46.27195,11.238948,806
SHAPE04023,46.27195,11.238948,807
SHAPE04023,46.27185,11.238947,808
SHAPE04023,46.2716,11.238945,809
SHAPE04023,46.270966,11.238916,810
SHAPE04023,46.270737,11.238907,811
SHAPE04023,46.270542,11.238856,812
SHAPE04023,46.270466,11.238834,813
SHAPE04023,46.270485,11.238926,814
SHAPE04023,46.27046,11.23907,815
SHAPE04023,46.27042,11.239161,816
SHAPE04023,46.27044,11.239286,817
SHAPE04023,46.270462,11.239386,818
SHAPE04023,46.270473,11.239413,819
SHAPE04023,46.270504,11.239501,820
SHAPE04023,46.270557,11.239627,821
SHAPE04023,46.27108,11.240106,822
SHAPE04023,46.271294,11.240309,823
SHAPE04023,46.27139,11.240394,824
SHAPE04023,46.2714,11.240404,825
SHAPE04023,46.271408,11.240416,826
SHAPE04023,46.271503,11.24058,827
SHAPE04023,46.271618,11.240811,828
SHAPE04023,46.27182,11.240618,829
SHAPE04023,46.27201,11.240467,830
SHAPE04023,46.272152,11.240191,831
SHAPE04023,46.272316,11.239906,832
SHAPE04023,46.272423,11.239816,833
SHAPE04023,46.272507,11.239746,834
SHAPE04023,46.272564,11.239702,835
SHAPE04023,46.272633,11.239677,836
SHAPE04023,46.2727,11.239671,837
SHAPE04023,46.272926,11.239726,838
SHAPE04023,46.27298,11.239744,839
SHAPE04023,46.273064,11.239773,840
SHAPE04023,46.273094,11.239785,841
SHAPE04023,46.273186,11.239819,842
SHAPE04023,46.27341,11.239881,843
SHAPE04023,46.273876,11.239965,844
SHAPE04023,46.2743,11.240125,845
SHAPE04023,46.274384,11.240146,846
SHAPE04023,46.27442,11.240149,847
SHAPE04023,46.274654,11.240153,848
SHAPE04023,46.274998,11.240105,849
SHAPE04023,46.27527,11.24007,850
SHAPE04023,46.275314,11.240063,851
SHAPE04023,46.27574,11.240007,852
SHAPE04023,46.275963,11.239979,853
SHAPE04023,46.276054,11.239964,854
SHAPE04023,46.276115,11.239935,855
SHAPE04023,46.276165,11.239905,856
SHAPE04023,46.276478,11.239672,857
SHAPE04023,46.276573,11.239548,858
SHAPE04023,46.2767,11.239367,859
SHAPE04023,46.276882,11.239118,860
SHAPE04023,46.276924,11.239043,861
SHAPE04023,46.27693,11.238942,862
SHAPE04023,46.277107,11.238904,863
SHAPE04023,46.277214,11.238881,864
SHAPE04023,46.27743,11.238839,865
SHAPE04023,46.27782,11.238766,866
SHAPE04023,46.279514,11.23842,867
SHAPE04023,46.27968,11.238398,868
SHAPE04023,46.279903,11.238387,869
SHAPE04023,46.280155,11.238392,870
SHAPE04023,46.280235,11.238409,871
SHAPE04023,46.28078,11.238586,872
SHAPE04023,46.281105,11.238764,873
SHAPE04023,46.281265,11.238864,874
SHAPE04023,46.281723,11.239128,875
SHAPE04023,46.282574,11.239623,876
SHAPE04023,46.282806,11.23976,877
SHAPE04023,46.2835,11.240159,878
SHAPE04023,46.28396,11.240395,879
SHAPE04023,46.28411,11.240483,880
SHAPE04023,46.28465,11.240774,881
SHAPE04023,46.284904,11.240872,882
SHAPE04023,46.285076,11.240927,883
SHAPE04023,46.2853,11.240978,884
SHAPE04023,46.286037,11.241079,885
SHAPE04023,46.286583,11.241138,886
SHAPE04023,46.286953,11.241181,887
SHAPE04023,46.287163,11.241216,888
SHAPE04023,46.28724,11.241232,889
SHAPE04023,46.28729,11.24124,890
SHAPE04023,46.28755,11.2413,891
SHAPE04023,46.287796,11.241382,892
SHAPE04023,46.28811,11.241509,893
SHAPE04023,46.28846,11.241714,894
SHAPE04023,46.28894,11.242118,895
SHAPE04023,46.289772,11.242959,896
SHAPE04023,46.29024,11.243441,897
SHAPE04023,46.290356,11.24356,898
SHAPE04023,46.290504,11.243712,899
SHAPE04023,46.2909,11.244125,900
SHAPE04023,46.29109,11.244318,901
SHAPE04023,46.2913,11.244552,902
SHAPE04023,46.291504,11.2448,903
SHAPE04023,46.291687,11.245052,904
SHAPE04023,46.293976,11.248484,905
SHAPE04023,46.294285,11.248961,906
SHAPE04023,46.29673,11.252195,907
SHAPE04023,46.29739,11.25312,908
SHAPE04023,46.298115,11.254487,909
SHAPE04023,46.298275,11.254814,910
SHAPE04023,46.29915,11.256557,911
SHAPE04023,46.29942,11.257087,912
SHAPE04023,46.29963,11.257499,913
SHAPE04023,46.299908,11.258064,914
SHAPE04023,46.300117,11.2585,915
SHAPE04023,46.30158,11.261338,916
SHAPE04023,46.302727,11.263279,917
SHAPE04023,46.303375,11.264415,918
SHAPE04023,46.30364,11.264858,919
SHAPE04023,46.303925,11.265238,920
SHAPE04023,46.30405,11.265359,921
SHAPE04023,46.30409,11.265461,922
SHAPE04023,46.30414,11.265549,923
SHAPE04023,46.30418,11.265614,924
SHAPE04023,46.304256,11.265808,925
SHAPE04023,46.30427,11.265844,926
SHAPE04023,46.304344,11.266033,927
SHAPE04023,46.304596,11.266347,928
SHAPE04023,46.305065,11.266997,929
SHAPE04023,46.305897,11.267914,930
SHAPE04023,46.306347,11.268371,931
SHAPE04023,46.307228,11.269313,932
SHAPE04023,46.309097,11.271464,933
SHAPE04023,46.309532,11.271933,934
SHAPE04023,46.30977,11.272156,935
SHAPE04023,46.310043,11.272302,936
SHAPE04023,46.310192,11.272328,937
SHAPE04023,46.311394,11.272553,938
SHAPE04023,46.31144,11.272564,939
SHAPE04023,46.311687,11.272603,940
SHAPE04023,46.311726,11.272603,941
SHAPE04023,46.311745,11.272593,942
SHAPE04023,46.311783,11.272654,943
SHAPE04023,46.31217,11.272705,944
SHAPE04023,46.31247,11.272725,945
SHAPE04023,46.312607,11.272724,946
SHAPE04023,46.312756,11.272719,947
SHAPE04023,46.31287,11.272737,948
SHAPE04023,46.313503,11.272757,949
SHAPE04023,46.313736,11.272764,950
SHAPE04023,46.314045,11.272775,951
SHAPE04023,46.314075,11.272754,952
SHAPE04023,46.31415,11.272799,953
SHAPE04023,46.314243,11.272799,954
SHAPE04023,46.3145,11.272805,955
SHAPE04023,46.314674,11.272847,956
SHAPE04023,46.314728,11.272861,957
SHAPE04023,46.31479,11.272883,958
SHAPE04023,46.31482,11.272896,959
SHAPE04023,46.31547,11.273244,960
SHAPE04023,46.31552,11.273257,961
SHAPE04023,46.31559,11.273271,962
SHAPE04023,46.315956,11.273355,963
SHAPE04023,46.316044,11.27337,964
SHAPE04023,46.31627,11.27341,965
SHAPE04023,46.316425,11.273403,966
SHAPE04023,46.316555,11.273396,967
SHAPE04023,46.316765,11.273348,968
SHAPE04023,46.31697,11.273273,969
SHAPE04023,46.31735,11.273209,970
SHAPE04023,46.317543,11.273238,971
SHAPE04023,46.31772,11.27334,972
SHAPE04023,46.31779,11.273377,973
SHAPE04023,46.318066,11.273438,974
SHAPE04023,46.319107,11.273598,975
SHAPE04023,46.319374,11.273642,976
SHAPE04023,46.319817,11.273791,977
SHAPE04023,46.32017,11.27404,978
SHAPE04023,46.32065,11.274426,979
SHAPE04023,46.320705,11.274484,980
SHAPE04023,46.320786,11.27456,981
SHAPE04023,46.320824,11.274602,982
SHAPE04023,46.320835,11.274614,983
SHAPE04023,46.320858,11.274635,984
SHAPE04023,46.320904,11.274694,985
SHAPE04023,46.320904,11.274694,986
SHAPE04023,46.320858,11.274635,987
SHAPE04023,46.320824,11.274602,988
SHAPE04023,46.320786,11.27456,989
SHAPE04023,46.320705,11.274484,990
SHAPE04023,46.32065,11.274426,991
SHAPE04023,46.32017,11.27404,992
SHAPE04023,46.319817,11.273791,993
SHAPE04023,46.319374,11.273642,994
SHAPE04023,46.319107,11.273598,995
SHAPE04023,46.318066,11.273438,996
SHAPE04023,46.31779,11.273377,997
SHAPE04023,46.31772,11.27334,998
SHAPE04023,46.317543,11.273238,999
SHAPE04023,46.31735,11.273209,1000
SHAPE04023,46.31697,11.273273,1001
SHAPE04023,46.316765,11.273348,1002
SHAPE04023,46.316555,11.273396,1003
SHAPE04023,46.316425,11.273403,1004
SHAPE04023,46.31627,11.27341,1005
SHAPE04023,46.316044,11.27337,1006
SHAPE04023,46.315956,11.273355,1007
SHAPE04023,46.315956,11.273355,1008
SHAPE04023,46.316044,11.27337,1009
SHAPE04023,46.31627,11.27341,1010
SHAPE04023,46.316425,11.273403,1011
SHAPE04023,46.316555,11.273396,1012
SHAPE04023,46.316765,11.273348,1013
SHAPE04023,46.31697,11.273273,1014
SHAPE04023,46.31735,11.273209,1015
SHAPE04023,46.317543,11.273238,1016
SHAPE04023,46.31772,11.27334,1017
SHAPE04023,46.31779,11.273377,1018
SHAPE04023,46.318066,11.273438,1019
SHAPE04023,46.319107,11.273598,1020
SHAPE04023,46.319374,11.273642,1021
SHAPE04023,46.319817,11.273791,1022
SHAPE04023,46.32017,11.27404,1023
SHAPE04023,46.32065,11.274426,1024
SHAPE04023,46.320705,11.274484,1025
SHAPE04023,46.320786,11.27456,1026
SHAPE04023,46.320824,11.274602,1027
SHAPE04023,46.320835,11.274614,1028
SHAPE04023,46.320835,11.274614,1029
SHAPE04023,46.320858,11.274635,1030
SHAPE04023,46.320904,11.274694,1031
SHAPE04023,46.320934,11.274734,1032
SHAPE04023,46.320976,11.27479,1033
SHAPE04023,46.321056,11.274906,1034
SHAPE04023,46.32134,11.275353,1035
SHAPE04023,46.321365,11.275393,1036
SHAPE04023,46.321545,11.27566,1037
SHAPE04023,46.32172,11.27595,1038
SHAPE04023,46.321774,11.276004,1039
SHAPE04023,46.321842,11.276017,1040
SHAPE04023,46.321854,11.276104,1041
SHAPE04023,46.32191,11.276258,1042
SHAPE04023,46.321968,11.276354,1043
SHAPE04023,46.32202,11.276433,1044
SHAPE04023,46.322117,11.27658,1045
SHAPE04023,46.322197,11.276708,1046
SHAPE04023,46.322304,11.276876,1047
SHAPE04023,46.322346,11.276944,1048
SHAPE04023,46.322502,11.27718,1049
SHAPE04023,46.32244,11.277314,1050
SHAPE04023,46.32238,11.277438,1051
SHAPE04023,46.322086,11.278014,1052
SHAPE04023,46.32197,11.278212,1053
SHAPE04023,46.32192,11.278289,1054
SHAPE04023,46.321815,11.278401,1055
SHAPE04023,46.320286,11.279604,1056
SHAPE04023,46.32023,11.279652,1057
SHAPE04023,46.32016,11.279704,1058
SHAPE04023,46.32003,11.279805,1059
SHAPE04023,46.31995,11.279869,1060
SHAPE04023,46.319695,11.280071,1061
SHAPE04023,46.318775,11.280701,1062
SHAPE04023,46.317944,11.281587,1063
SHAPE04023,46.317726,11.281858,1064
SHAPE04023,46.31764,11.282009,1065
SHAPE04023,46.317596,11.282111,1066
SHAPE04023,46.317566,11.282222,1067
SHAPE04023,46.317562,11.282312,1068
SHAPE04023,46.31757,11.282487,1069
SHAPE04023,46.3176,11.282619,1070
SHAPE04023,46.31764,11.282733,1071
SHAPE04023,46.31779,11.282941,1072
SHAPE04023,46.317966,11.283163,1073
SHAPE04023,46.31806,11.283273,1074
SHAPE04023,46.31814,11.283355,1075
SHAPE04023,46.318222,11.28343,1076
SHAPE04023,46.318447,11.283568,1077
SHAPE04023,46.318558,11.283617,1078
SHAPE04023,46.319088,11.283883,1079
SHAPE04023,46.319218,11.283999,1080
SHAPE04023,46.319332,11.284142,1081
SHAPE04023,46.320267,11.285686,1082
SHAPE04023,46.320724,11.286203,1083
SHAPE04023,46.32126,11.286963,1084
SHAPE04023,46.321423,11.287113,1085
SHAPE04023,46.32173,11.287366,1086
SHAPE04023,46.32187,11.28752,1087
SHAPE04023,46.322,11.287716,1088
SHAPE04023,46.322147,11.287876,1089
SHAPE04023,46.322292,11.288008,1090
SHAPE04023,46.322407,11.288093,1091
SHAPE04023,46.32291,11.288333,1092
SHAPE04023,46.323917,11.289093,1093
SHAPE04023,46.3242,11.289227,1094
SHAPE04023,46.324306,11.289287,1095
SHAPE04023,46.324436,11.289393,1096
SHAPE04023,46.324547,11.289494,1097
SHAPE04023,46.32471,11.289674,1098
SHAPE04023,46.32482,11.289806,1099
SHAPE04023,46.324883,11.289888,1100
SHAPE04023,46.324997,11.290027,1101
SHAPE04023,46.325104,11.290146,1102
SHAPE04023,46.325207,11.290235,1103
SHAPE04023,46.325386,11.290346,1104
SHAPE04023,46.325592,11.290506,1105
SHAPE04023,46.325848,11.290893,1106
SHAPE04023,46.326126,11.291455,1107
SHAPE04023,46.326603,11.29222,1108
SHAPE04023,46.32707,11.292857,1109
SHAPE04023,46.327274,11.293109,1110
SHAPE04023,46.32753,11.293374,1111
SHAPE04023,46.327663,11.293512,1112
SHAPE04023,46.32777,11.293621,1113
SHAPE04023,46.32786,11.293733,1114
SHAPE04023,46.32794,11.293855,1115
SHAPE04023,46.328,11.293962,1116
SHAPE04023,46.32836,11.294621,1117
SHAPE04023,46.328434,11.294746,1118
SHAPE04023,46.328568,11.294954,1119
SHAPE04023,46.32867,11.295051,1120
SHAPE04023,46.32931,11.295532,1121
SHAPE04023,46.329456,11.295643,1122
SHAPE04023,46.33025,11.296224,1123
SHAPE04023,46.33037,11.296275,1124
SHAPE04023,46.330513,11.296297,1125
SHAPE04023,46.330647,11.296273,1126
SHAPE04023,46.33078,11.296204,1127
SHAPE04023,46.331062,11.296042,1128
SHAPE04023,46.331142,11.29603,1129
SHAPE04023,46.331234,11.296041,1130
SHAPE04023,46.33132,11.296083,1131
SHAPE04023,46.331417,11.29616,1132
SHAPE04023,46.3315,11.296264,1133
SHAPE04023,46.3316,11.296457,1134
SHAPE04023,46.331795,11.296985,1135
SHAPE04023,46.33198,11.297493,1136
SHAPE04023,46.332035,11.297609,1137
SHAPE04023,46.332092,11.297717,1138
SHAPE04023,46.332165,11.297811,1139
SHAPE04023,46.332207,11.297869,1140
SHAPE04023,46.33222,11.297881,1141
SHAPE04023,46.33225,11.297953,1142
SHAPE04023,46.33227,11.298,1143
SHAPE04023,46.332283,11.298065,1144
SHAPE04023,46.332283,11.298124,1145
SHAPE04023,46.332275,11.298173,1146
SHAPE04023,46.33226,11.298242,1147
SHAPE04023,46.332226,11.298317,1148
SHAPE04023,46.332207,11.298344,1149
SHAPE04023,46.332085,11.298537,1150
SHAPE04023,46.331974,11.298745,1151
SHAPE04023,46.33192,11.2989,1152
SHAPE04023,46.33188,11.299054,1153
SHAPE04023,46.331837,11.299384,1154
SHAPE04023,46.331818,11.299522,1155
SHAPE04023,46.331776,11.299756,1156
SHAPE04023,46.33166,11.300318,1157
SHAPE04023,46.331654,11.300374,1158
SHAPE04023,46.331646,11.300455,1159
SHAPE04023,46.33164,11.300691,1160
SHAPE04023,46.331627,11.30104,1161
SHAPE04023,46.331593,11.301932,1162
SHAPE04023,46.331696,11.302321,1163
SHAPE04023,46.33184,11.302667,1164
SHAPE04023,46.33186,11.302734,1165
SHAPE04023,46.331856,11.302793,1166
SHAPE04023,46.331844,11.302846,1167
SHAPE04023,46.3318,11.302914,1168
SHAPE04023,46.331764,11.302957,1169
SHAPE04023,46.331722,11.302982,1170
SHAPE04023,46.331688,11.302991,1171
SHAPE04023,46.33149,11.303041,1172
SHAPE04023,46.33144,11.303054,1173
SHAPE04023,46.33135,11.303079,1174
SHAPE04023,46.331223,11.303109,1175
SHAPE04023,46.3311,11.30314,1176
SHAPE04023,46.330986,11.303206,1177
SHAPE04023,46.330917,11.303308,1178
SHAPE04023,46.33091,11.303439,1179
SHAPE04023,46.330925,11.303535,1180
SHAPE04023,46.330982,11.30384,1181
SHAPE04023,46.330986,11.303971,1182
SHAPE04023,46.33098,11.304093,1183
SHAPE04023,46.331085,11.304187,1184
SHAPE04023,46.331116,11.304269,1185
SHAPE04023,46.33117,11.304431,1186
SHAPE04023,46.33124,11.304783,1187
SHAPE04023,46.33134,11.304915,1188
SHAPE04023,46.331486,11.305264,1189
SHAPE04023,46.331505,11.305475,1190
SHAPE04023,46.331528,11.305627,1191
SHAPE04023,46.331593,11.305769,1192
SHAPE04023,46.33164,11.305829,1193
SHAPE04023,46.331703,11.305846,1194
SHAPE04023,46.33174,11.305836,1195
SHAPE04023,46.3318,11.305798,1196
SHAPE04023,46.331947,11.305687,1197
SHAPE04023,46.332123,11.305283,1198
SHAPE04023,46.33224,11.305163,1199
SHAPE04023,46.33232,11.305095,1200
SHAPE04023,46.332493,11.305001,1201
SHAPE04023,46.33256,11.304985,1202
SHAPE04023,46.332634,11.304984,1203
SHAPE04023,46.33273,11.30503,1204
SHAPE04023,46.33276,11.305077,1205
SHAPE04023,46.332783,11.305149,1206
SHAPE04023,46.332794,11.305219,1207
SHAPE04023,46.332794,11.305276,1208
SHAPE04023,46.33279,11.30533,1209
SHAPE04023,46.332767,11.305428,1210
SHAPE04023,46.332733,11.305514,1211
SHAPE04023,46.33259,11.305791,1212
SHAPE04023,46.332542,11.305908,1213
SHAPE04023,46.33252,11.30602,1214
SHAPE04023,46.332527,11.306172,1215
SHAPE04023,46.332542,11.30625,1216
SHAPE04023,46.332577,11.306395,1217
SHAPE04023,46.33266,11.306605,1218
SHAPE04023,46.33281,11.306713,1219
SHAPE04023,46.33315,11.306929,1220
SHAPE04023,46.33345,11.307142,1221
SHAPE04023,46.333744,11.307335,1222
SHAPE04023,46.33385,11.307474,1223
SHAPE04023,46.333965,11.30752,1224
SHAPE04023,46.33408,11.30764,1225
SHAPE04023,46.334217,11.307689,1226
SHAPE04023,46.334633,11.30783,1227
SHAPE04023,46.335064,11.307968,1228
SHAPE04023,46.33515,11.307976,1229
SHAPE04023,46.33525,11.30796,1230
SHAPE04023,46.335407,11.307899,1231
SHAPE04023,46.335506,11.307816,1232
SHAPE04023,46.335567,11.307766,1233
SHAPE04023,46.335716,11.3076,1234
SHAPE04023,46.335846,11.307474,1235
SHAPE04023,46.33601,11.307365,1236
SHAPE04023,46.33621,11.307318,1237
SHAPE04023,46.33627,11.307318,1238
SHAPE04023,46.336346,11.307323,1239
SHAPE04023,46.336395,11.30733,1240
SHAPE04023,46.336437,11.307341,1241
SHAPE04023,46.33648,11.307354,1242
SHAPE04023,46.336636,11.3074,1243
SHAPE04023,46.33693,11.307506,1244
SHAPE04023,46.337383,11.307661,1245
SHAPE04023,46.33751,11.307705,1246
SHAPE04023,46.337677,11.30769,1247
SHAPE04023,46.337883,11.307517,1248
SHAPE04023,46.338074,11.307228,1249
SHAPE04023,46.338356,11.30677,1250
SHAPE04023,46.338535,11.306657,1251
SHAPE04023,46.33864,11.30665,1252
SHAPE04023,46.338837,11.306745,1253
SHAPE04023,46.34012,11.307684,1254
SHAPE04023,46.34023,11.307787,1255
SHAPE04023,46.34034,11.307918,1256
SHAPE04023,46.34042,11.308062,1257
SHAPE04023,46.34049,11.308221,1258
SHAPE04023,46.340534,11.308374,1259
SHAPE04023,46.340557,11.308541,1260
SHAPE04023,46.340553,11.308715,1261
SHAPE04023,46.340538,11.308867,1262
SHAPE04023,46.340508,11.309022,1263
SHAPE04023,46.340466,11.309176,1264
SHAPE04023,46.33957,11.311384,1265
SHAPE04023,46.339508,11.311563,1266
SHAPE04023,46.339474,11.311726,1267
SHAPE04023,46.33945,11.311906,1268
SHAPE04023,46.339436,11.312081,1269
SHAPE04023,46.339436,11.312246,1270
SHAPE04023,46.33945,11.312434,1271
SHAPE04023,46.33946,11.312534,1272
SHAPE04023,46.33949,11.312799,1273
SHAPE04023,46.339508,11.312983,1274
SHAPE04023,46.339542,11.313221,1275
SHAPE04023,46.339603,11.313689,1276
SHAPE04023,46.339813,11.315514,1277
SHAPE04023,46.34001,11.317168,1278
SHAPE04023,46.34012,11.318031,1279
SHAPE04023,46.340187,11.318648,1280
SHAPE04023,46.340263,11.319004,1281
SHAPE04023,46.340343,11.319301,1282
SHAPE04023,46.34046,11.319627,1283
SHAPE04023,46.341312,11.32166,1284
SHAPE04023,46.341488,11.322412,1285
SHAPE04023,46.34166,11.324105,1286
SHAPE04023,46.341766,11.324533,1287
SHAPE04023,46.341953,11.325008,1288
SHAPE04023,46.342556,11.326595,1289
SHAPE04023,46.342606,11.326787,1290
SHAPE04023,46.342632,11.326901,1291
SHAPE04023,46.342655,11.327082,1292
SHAPE04023,46.342667,11.32729,1293
SHAPE04023,46.342667,11.32756,1294
SHAPE04023,46.342617,11.328948,1295
SHAPE04023,46.34261,11.329176,1296
SHAPE04023,46.3426,11.329641,1297
SHAPE04023,46.34262,11.32995,1298
SHAPE04023,46.342697,11.330243,1299
SHAPE04023,46.342926,11.330711,1300
SHAPE04023,46.343113,11.331277,1301
SHAPE04023,46.34329,11.332452,1302
SHAPE04023,46.343388,11.332915,1303
SHAPE04023,46.3434,11.33319,1304
SHAPE04023,46.343365,11.333476,1305
SHAPE04023,46.3433,11.333679,1306
SHAPE04023,46.343136,11.33392,1307
SHAPE04023,46.34252,11.334518,1308
SHAPE04023,46.342297,11.334767,1309
SHAPE04023,46.342236,11.334877,1310
SHAPE04023,46.34219,11.335007,1311
SHAPE04023,46.34217,11.335197,1312
SHAPE04023,46.342186,11.33534,1313
SHAPE04023,46.34227,11.335567,1314
SHAPE04023,46.342396,11.335682,1315
SHAPE04023,46.34244,11.335724,1316
SHAPE04023,46.342834,11.335949,1317
SHAPE04023,46.342976,11.336158,1318
SHAPE04023,46.343037,11.336289,1319
SHAPE04023,46.343082,11.336435,1320
SHAPE04023,46.34311,11.336619,1321
SHAPE04023,46.34314,11.336967,1322
SHAPE04023,46.34317,11.33733,1323
SHAPE04023,46.343185,11.337512,1324
SHAPE04023,46.3432,11.337689,1325
SHAPE04023,46.343407,11.340296,1326
SHAPE04023,46.34343,11.340683,1327
SHAPE04023,46.34343,11.340833,1328
SHAPE04023,46.343388,11.341081,1329
SHAPE04023,46.343327,11.341226,1330
SHAPE04023,46.343185,11.341486,1331
SHAPE04023,46.342884,11.342002,1332
SHAPE04023,46.342655,11.342421,1333
SHAPE04023,46.342503,11.342622,1334
SHAPE04023,46.342335,11.342781,1335
SHAPE04023,46.342133,11.342913,1336
SHAPE04023,46.34199,11.342945,1337
SHAPE04023,46.3418,11.342923,1338
SHAPE04023,46.341698,11.342899,1339
SHAPE04023,46.34161,11.342897,1340
SHAPE04023,46.341503,11.342946,1341
SHAPE04023,46.34139,11.343033,1342
SHAPE04023,46.341297,11.343143,1343
SHAPE04023,46.340977,11.343598,1344
SHAPE04023,46.340584,11.344093,1345
SHAPE04023,46.340515,11.344272,1346
SHAPE04023,46.34047,11.344465,1347
SHAPE04023,46.340496,11.344728,1348
SHAPE04023,46.340538,11.344969,1349
SHAPE04023,46.34065,11.345333,1350
SHAPE04023,46.34074,11.345574,1351
SHAPE04023,46.340797,11.345702,1352
SHAPE04023,46.340866,11.34579,1353
SHAPE04023,46.340946,11.345851,1354
SHAPE04023,46.34104,11.34589,1355
SHAPE04023,46.34126,11.345938,1356
SHAPE04023,46.34208,11.34615,1357
SHAPE04023,46.34233,11.346221,1358
SHAPE04023,46.342426,11.346238,1359
SHAPE04023,46.342495,11.34629,1360
SHAPE04023,46.342545,11.346358,1361
SHAPE04023,46.342575,11.346448,1362
SHAPE04023,46.342598,11.346575,1363
SHAPE04023,46.34258,11.346707,1364
SHAPE04023,46.34254,11.34681,1365
SHAPE04023,46.342438,11.34696,1366
SHAPE04023,46.342358,11.347046,1367
SHAPE04023,46.34227,11.347183,1368
SHAPE04023,46.34217,11.347338,1369
SHAPE04023,46.34211,11.347523,1370
SHAPE04023,46.342087,11.34769,1371
SHAPE04023,46.34207,11.348092,1372
SHAPE04023,46.34199,11.348578,1373
SHAPE04023,46.341797,11.349353,1374
SHAPE04023,46.34178,11.349604,1375
SHAPE04023,46.341797,11.349769,1376
SHAPE04023,46.341846,11.349965,1377
SHAPE04023,46.341892,11.35008,1378
SHAPE04023,46.34205,11.350387,1379
SHAPE04023,46.34264,11.351471,1380
SHAPE04023,46.342724,11.351631,1381
SHAPE04023,46.34283,11.351883,1382
SHAPE04023,46.342926,11.352181,1383
SHAPE04023,46.343025,11.352548,1384
SHAPE04023,46.343075,11.352774,1385
SHAPE04023,46.34312,11.353026,1386
SHAPE04023,46.343174,11.353234,1387
SHAPE04023,46.343296,11.353608,1388
SHAPE04023,46.34337,11.353784,1389
SHAPE04023,46.34351,11.354149,1390
SHAPE04023,46.343544,11.354304,1391
SHAPE04023,46.343548,11.354425,1392
SHAPE04023,46.343502,11.354648,1393
SHAPE04023,46.34332,11.355086,1394
SHAPE04023,46.34308,11.355414,1395
SHAPE04023,46.342808,11.355768,1396
SHAPE04023,46.342506,11.356148,1397
SHAPE04023,46.342052,11.356915,1398
SHAPE04023,46.341805,11.357323,1399
SHAPE04023,46.34171,11.357431,1400
SHAPE04023,46.341576,11.357531,1401
SHAPE04023,46.341454,11.357569,1402
SHAPE04023,46.34134,11.357563,1403
SHAPE04023,46.34111,11.357504,1404
SHAPE04023,46.34098,11.357494,1405
SHAPE04023,46.340797,11.35751,1406
SHAPE04023,46.34069,11.357553,1407
SHAPE04023,46.34059,11.357624,1408
SHAPE04023,46.340492,11.35773,1409
SHAPE04023,46.340374,11.357939,1410
SHAPE04023,46.34011,11.358404,1411
SHAPE04023,46.340046,11.358485,1412
SHAPE04023,46.3399,11.35861,1413
SHAPE04023,46.339664,11.358782,1414
SHAPE04023,46.33958,11.358823,1415
SHAPE04023,46.339508,11.35884,1416
SHAPE04023,46.33939,11.358853,1417
SHAPE04023,46.339245,11.358845,1418
SHAPE04023,46.338966,11.358763,1419
SHAPE04023,46.33883,11.35875,1420
SHAPE04023,46.338715,11.35876,1421
SHAPE04023,46.33861,11.358797,1422
SHAPE04023,46.33849,11.358856,1423
SHAPE04023,46.338383,11.358941,1424
SHAPE04023,46.337124,11.360198,1425
SHAPE04023,46.336678,11.360641,1426
SHAPE04023,46.336197,11.361123,1427
SHAPE04023,46.33548,11.361838,1428
SHAPE04023,46.33536,11.361954,1429
SHAPE04023,46.33514,11.362169,1430
SHAPE04023,46.33479,11.362455,1431
SHAPE04023,46.334713,11.362538,1432
SHAPE04023,46.334633,11.362645,1433
SHAPE04023,46.334568,11.362758,1434
SHAPE04023,46.334522,11.36287,1435
SHAPE04023,46.334488,11.363014,1436
SHAPE04023,46.334465,11.363197,1437
SHAPE04023,46.33447,11.363299,1438
SHAPE04023,46.33449,11.363394,1439
SHAPE04023,46.334526,11.363555,1440
SHAPE04023,46.33458,11.363791,1441
SHAPE04023,46.334614,11.363986,1442
SHAPE04023,46.334618,11.364195,1443
SHAPE04023,46.334614,11.364337,1444
SHAPE04023,46.3346,11.364464,1445
SHAPE04023,46.33456,11.364675,1446
SHAPE04023,46.334515,11.36482,1447
SHAPE04023,46.33447,11.364937,1448
SHAPE04023,46.33437,11.365113,1449
SHAPE04023,46.33408,11.365618,1450
SHAPE04023,46.3338,11.366044,1451
SHAPE04023,46.333466,11.366387,1452
SHAPE04023,46.333267,11.366604,1453
SHAPE04023,46.33318,11.366713,1454
SHAPE04023,46.3331,11.366853,1455
SHAPE04023,46.33285,11.367376,1456
SHAPE04023,46.332382,11.368444,1457
SHAPE04023,46.332237,11.368827,1458
SHAPE04023,46.33213,11.369166,1459
SHAPE04023,46.332077,11.36941,1460
SHAPE04023,46.332047,11.369615,1461
SHAPE04023,46.33204,11.369871,1462
SHAPE04023,46.332035,11.370199,1463
SHAPE04023,46.33204,11.370558,1464
SHAPE04023,46.332035,11.370701,1465
SHAPE04023,46.332016,11.370846,1466
SHAPE04023,46.331985,11.370968,1467
SHAPE04023,46.33193,11.371104,1468
SHAPE04023,46.33188,11.371212,1469
SHAPE04023,46.3318,11.37134,1470
SHAPE04023,46.33169,11.371476,1471
SHAPE04023,46.331635,11.371547,1472
SHAPE04023,46.331486,11.371721,1473
SHAPE04023,46.331432,11.371799,1474
SHAPE04023,46.331394,11.371875,1475
SHAPE04023,46.33132,11.372041,1476
SHAPE04023,46.3311,11.372966,1477
SHAPE04023,46.331047,11.37314,1478
SHAPE04023,46.330944,11.373396,1479
SHAPE04023,46.330807,11.373676,1480
SHAPE04023,46.33072,11.373823,1481
SHAPE04023,46.33062,11.37394,1482
SHAPE04023,46.330544,11.374035,1483
SHAPE04023,46.33047,11.374118,1484
SHAPE04023,46.3304,11.374202,1485
SHAPE04023,46.330357,11.374258,1486
SHAPE04023,46.33032,11.374305,1487
SHAPE04023,46.33021,11.374484,1488
SHAPE04023,46.330032,11.374726,1489
SHAPE04023,46.329678,11.375281,1490
SHAPE04023,46.32966,11.375307,1491
SHAPE04023,46.32926,11.37593,1492
SHAPE04023,46.328575,11.376969,1493
SHAPE04023,46.32803,11.377801,1494
SHAPE04023,46.327923,11.377949,1495
SHAPE04023,46.327812,11.378077,1496
SHAPE04023,46.3277,11.378185,1497
SHAPE04023,46.327538,11.378344,1498
SHAPE04023,46.326756,11.379034,1499
SHAPE04023,46.32636,11.379375,1500
SHAPE04023,46.326195,11.379523,1501
SHAPE04023,46.325905,11.379791,1502
SHAPE04023,46.32588,11.379814,1503
SHAPE04023,46.325714,11.38001,1504
SHAPE04023,46.32522,11.380673,1505
SHAPE04023,46.324665,11.381407,1506
SHAPE04023,46.32359,11.382964,1507
SHAPE04023,46.323074,11.383669,1508
SHAPE04023,46.322823,11.384027,1509
SHAPE04023,46.322697,11.384243,1510
SHAPE04023,46.322586,11.38445,1511
SHAPE04023,46.322468,11.384684,1512
SHAPE04023,46.322094,11.385516,1513
SHAPE04023,46.32186,11.386047,1514
SHAPE04023,46.32179,11.386203,1515
SHAPE04023,46.32173,11.386312,1516
SHAPE04023,46.32167,11.3864,1517
SHAPE04023,46.32161,11.386467,1518
SHAPE04023,46.321552,11.386521,1519
SHAPE04023,46.3215,11.386574,1520
SHAPE04023,46.321434,11.386622,1521
SHAPE04023,46.32138,11.386658,1522
SHAPE04023,46.321335,11.386685,1523
SHAPE04023,46.32117,11.386779,1524
SHAPE04023,46.32058,11.387104,1525
SHAPE04023,46.320446,11.387179,1526
SHAPE04023,46.32035,11.387233,1527
SHAPE04023,46.320286,11.38728,1528
SHAPE04023,46.320213,11.387333,1529
SHAPE04023,46.320168,11.387378,1530
SHAPE04023,46.3201,11.387452,1531
SHAPE04023,46.320034,11.387527,1532
SHAPE04023,46.319954,11.387627,1533
SHAPE04023,46.319893,11.387708,1534
SHAPE04023,46.31952,11.388216,1535
SHAPE04023,46.319206,11.388657,1536
SHAPE04023,46.318977,11.388971,1537
SHAPE04023,46.318752,11.389274,1538
SHAPE04023,46.318443,11.38969,1539
SHAPE04023,46.318356,11.389793,1540
SHAPE04023,46.318295,11.389854,1541
SHAPE04023,46.318233,11.389908,1542
SHAPE04023,46.318188,11.389937,1543
SHAPE04023,46.31814,11.389963,1544
SHAPE04023,46.31809,11.389979,1545
SHAPE04023,46.318024,11.390001,1546
SHAPE04023,46.31792,11.390019,1547
SHAPE04023,46.31783,11.390031,1548
SHAPE04023,46.3175,11.389993,1549
SHAPE04023,46.317253,11.389955,1550
SHAPE04023,46.317196,11.389948,1551
SHAPE04023,46.317135,11.389941,1552
SHAPE04023,46.31699,11.389926,1553
SHAPE04023,46.31651,11.389875,1554
SHAPE04023,46.31592,11.389799,1555
SHAPE04023,46.315826,11.389798,1556
SHAPE04023,46.315742,11.389809,1557
SHAPE04023,46.315662,11.389819,1558
SHAPE04023,46.31556,11.389846,1559
SHAPE04023,46.315456,11.389899,1560
SHAPE04023,46.31535,11.389966,1561
SHAPE04023,46.314823,11.390354,1562
SHAPE04023,46.314022,11.390949,1563
SHAPE04023,46.313923,11.391025,1564
SHAPE04023,46.313828,11.391109,1565
SHAPE04023,46.313725,11.391206,1566
SHAPE04023,46.313644,11.391287,1567
SHAPE04023,46.313538,11.391398,1568
SHAPE04023,46.313408,11.39155,1569
SHAPE04023,46.313225,11.391801,1570
SHAPE04023,46.31299,11.392122,1571
SHAPE04023,46.312656,11.392557,1572
SHAPE04023,46.31231,11.393044,1573
SHAPE04023,46.312263,11.393104,1574
SHAPE04023,46.311584,11.394028,1575
SHAPE04023,46.311584,11.394028,1576
SHAPE04023,46.31157,11.394048,1577
SHAPE04023,46.31151,11.394132,1578
SHAPE04023,46.31149,11.394156,1579
SHAPE04023,46.311462,11.394196,1580
SHAPE04023,46.311214,11.394526,1581
SHAPE04023,46.311005,11.394812,1582
SHAPE04023,46.310932,11.394911,1583
SHAPE04023,46.310867,11.394999,1584
SHAPE04023,46.310814,11.395078,1585
SHAPE04023,46.31078,11.395164,1586
SHAPE04023,46.310738,11.395268,1587
SHAPE04023,46.310703,11.395406,1588
SHAPE04023,46.310646,11.395596,1589
SHAPE04023,46.310608,11.395754,1590
SHAPE04023,46.310562,11.395984,1591
SHAPE04023,46.31048,11.39637,1592
SHAPE04023,46.310436,11.396455,1593
SHAPE04023,46.3104,11.396512,1594
SHAPE04023,46.310345,11.396573,1595
SHAPE04023,46.31028,11.396614,1596
SHAPE04023,46.310036,11.396594,1597
SHAPE04023,46.310196,11.396744,1598
SHAPE04023,46.310246,11.396842,1599
SHAPE04023,46.310284,11.396966,1600
SHAPE04023,46.3103,11.397099,1601
SHAPE04023,46.310303,11.397207,1602
SHAPE04023,46.310234,11.398061,1603
SHAPE04023,46.31018,11.398643,1604
SHAPE04023,46.310154,11.398871,1605
SHAPE04023,46.31014,11.3992,1606
SHAPE04023,46.310146,11.399383,1607
SHAPE04023,46.31015,11.39954,1608
SHAPE04023,46.310173,11.399884,1609
SHAPE04023,46.31022,11.400341,1610
SHAPE04023,46.31024,11.400499,1611
SHAPE04023,46.31027,11.400641,1612
SHAPE04023,46.310307,11.400736,1613
SHAPE04023,46.31035,11.400836,1614
SHAPE04023,46.310394,11.400914,1615
SHAPE04023,46.310448,11.400988,1616
SHAPE04023,46.310703,11.401244,1617
SHAPE04023,46.310802,11.401353,1618
SHAPE04023,46.31088,11.40144,1619
SHAPE04023,46.310936,11.401552,1620
SHAPE04023,46.31099,11.401689,1621
SHAPE04023,46.311028,11.401824,1622
SHAPE04023,46.311043,11.401989,1623
SHAPE04023,46.311043,11.402117,1624
SHAPE04023,46.311024,11.402263,1625
SHAPE04023,46.310978,11.402416,1626
SHAPE04023,46.31093,11.402532,1627
SHAPE04023,46.31085,11.402682,1628
SHAPE04023,46.310745,11.402824,1629
SHAPE04023,46.31023,11.403457,1630
SHAPE04023,46.309452,11.4044,1631
SHAPE04023,46.309357,11.404507,1632
SHAPE04023,46.309273,11.404576,1633
SHAPE04023,46.30919,11.40463,1634
SHAPE04023,46.309105,11.404665,1635
SHAPE04023,46.30902,11.404684,1636
SHAPE04023,46.30895,11.404691,1637
SHAPE04023,46.308838,11.404683,1638
SHAPE04023,46.308586,11.404639,1639
SHAPE04023,46.308002,11.404502,1640
SHAPE04023,46.307915,11.404495,1641
SHAPE04023,46.307835,11.404502,1642
SHAPE04023,46.30776,11.404519,1643
SHAPE04023,46.3077,11.404538,1644
SHAPE04023,46.307625,11.404571,1645
SHAPE04023,46.30755,11.404616,1646
SHAPE04023,46.30748,11.404663,1647
SHAPE04023,46.307404,11.404733,1648
SHAPE04023,46.307346,11.404798,1649
SHAPE04023,46.307297,11.404852,1650
SHAPE04023,46.30724,11.404944,1651
SHAPE04023,46.306755,11.405793,1652
SHAPE04023,46.30667,11.40595,1653
SHAPE04023,46.30659,11.406089,1654
SHAPE04023,46.30651,11.406198,1655
SHAPE04023,46.306427,11.406286,1656
SHAPE04023,46.306335,11.406374,1657
SHAPE04023,46.30556,11.407031,1658
SHAPE04023,46.30546,11.407106,1659
SHAPE04023,46.305355,11.407165,1660
SHAPE04023,46.305233,11.40721,1661
SHAPE04023,46.30466,11.407347,1662
SHAPE04023,46.304466,11.407368,1663
SHAPE04023,46.30434,11.407344,1664
SHAPE04023,46.30417,11.407306,1665
SHAPE04023,46.303993,11.407261,1666
SHAPE04023,46.303776,11.407244,1667
SHAPE04023,46.30346,11.407251,1668
SHAPE04023,46.303226,11.407256,1669
SHAPE04023,46.30296,11.407271,1670
SHAPE04023,46.302868,11.407286,1671
SHAPE04023,46.302773,11.407324,1672
SHAPE04023,46.30267,11.407379,1673
SHAPE04023,46.29777,11.409682,1674
SHAPE04023,46.297447,11.409844,1675
SHAPE04023,46.297062,11.41011,1676
SHAPE04023,46.29663,11.41047,1677
SHAPE04023,46.296173,11.410884,1678
SHAPE04023,46.295776,11.411372,1679
SHAPE04023,46.29538,11.412035,1680
SHAPE04023,46.29457,11.414031,1681
SHAPE04023,46.29427,11.41516,1682
SHAPE04023,46.294094,11.415728,1683
SHAPE04023,46.293995,11.416122,1684
SHAPE04023,46.293934,11.416718,1685
SHAPE04023,46.293907,11.416975,1686
SHAPE04023,46.29386,11.417218,1687
SHAPE04023,46.293694,11.417622,1688
SHAPE04023,46.293465,11.417972,1689
SHAPE04023,46.29315,11.418256,1690
SHAPE04023,46.29294,11.41841,1691
SHAPE04023,46.292892,11.418445,1692
SHAPE04023,46.29245,11.418562,1693
SHAPE04023,46.29208,11.418632,1694
SHAPE04023,46.291634,11.418715,1695
SHAPE04023,46.29139,11.418761,1696
SHAPE04023,46.291378,11.418764,1697
SHAPE04023,46.291378,11.418764,1698
SHAPE04023,46.290478,11.418961,1699
SHAPE04023,46.289906,11.419048,1700
SHAPE04023,46.289356,11.419162,1701
SHAPE04023,46.288906,11.419261,1702
SHAPE04023,46.28866,11.41932,1703
SHAPE04023,46.288265,11.419399,1704
SHAPE04023,46.28801,11.419579,1705
SHAPE04023,46.287785,11.419832,1706
SHAPE04023,46.28726,11.4209,1707
SHAPE04023,46.28721,11.421011,1708
SHAPE04023,46.287186,11.421057,1709
SHAPE04023,46.287186,11.421057,1710
SHAPE04023,46.286682,11.422144,1711
SHAPE04023,46.28641,11.4225,1712
SHAPE04023,46.286186,11.42288,1713
SHAPE04023,46.286137,11.422975,1714
SHAPE04023,46.28606,11.423154,1715
SHAPE04023,46.285988,11.423349,1716
SHAPE04023,46.28595,11.423461,1717
SHAPE04023,46.285908,11.42357,1718
SHAPE04023,46.28585,11.423672,1719
SHAPE04023,46.28579,11.42376,1720
SHAPE04023,46.285316,11.424184,1721
SHAPE04023,46.285168,11.42431,1722
SHAPE04023,46.28501,11.424433,1723
SHAPE04023,46.28398,11.425238,1724
SHAPE04023,46.2839,11.425243,1725
SHAPE04023,46.283836,11.425262,1726
SHAPE04023,46.28375,11.425303,1727
SHAPE04023,46.283646,11.425382,1728
SHAPE04023,46.28356,11.425461,1729
SHAPE04023,46.28347,11.425584,1730
SHAPE04023,46.282993,11.426309,1731
SHAPE04023,46.282784,11.426639,1732
SHAPE04023,46.28258,11.426936,1733
SHAPE04023,46.282436,11.427167,1734
SHAPE04023,46.28238,11.427278,1735
SHAPE04023,46.28234,11.427394,1736
SHAPE04023,46.282303,11.427551,1737
SHAPE04023,46.28215,11.428279,1738
SHAPE04023,46.28206,11.428732,1739
SHAPE04023,46.28201,11.428924,1740
SHAPE04023,46.282,11.428971,1741
SHAPE04023,46.28199,11.429011,1742
SHAPE04023,46.28198,11.429062,1743
SHAPE04023,46.28208,11.429045,1744
SHAPE04023,46.28208,11.429045,1745
SHAPE04023,46.28198,11.429062,1746
SHAPE04023,46.281944,11.429149,1747
SHAPE04023,46.2819,11.429285,1748
SHAPE04023,46.281807,11.429593,1749
SHAPE04023,46.281765,11.429938,1750
SHAPE04023,46.281757,11.430256,1751
SHAPE04023,46.281822,11.430552,1752
SHAPE04023,46.281876,11.430696,1753
SHAPE04023,46.282295,11.431391,1754
SHAPE04023,46.282307,11.431408,1755
SHAPE04023,46.28242,11.431589,1756
SHAPE04023,46.28248,11.431695,1757
SHAPE04023,46.28256,11.431882,1758
SHAPE04023,46.282597,11.432087,1759
SHAPE04023,46.28261,11.432373,1760
SHAPE04023,46.282593,11.432536,1761
SHAPE04023,46.28253,11.432759,1762
SHAPE04023,46.282436,11.432942,1763
SHAPE04023,46.28231,11.433163,1764
SHAPE04023,46.282196,11.4334,1765
SHAPE04023,46.282112,11.433652,1766
SHAPE04023,46.28205,11.433877,1767
SHAPE04023,46.281982,11.434294,1768
SHAPE04023,46.281963,11.434401,1769
SHAPE04023,46.281925,11.434522,1770
SHAPE04023,46.281853,11.434647,1771
SHAPE04023,46.281727,11.43485,1772
SHAPE04023,46.28169,11.434887,1773
SHAPE04023,46.281376,11.434769,1774
SHAPE04023,46.281185,11.434695,1775
SHAPE04023,46.281067,11.434656,1776
SHAPE04023,46.281067,11.434656,1777
SHAPE04023,46.281185,11.434695,1778
SHAPE04023,46.281376,11.434769,1779
SHAPE04023,46.28169,11.434887,1780
SHAPE04023,46.28191,11.434996,1781
SHAPE04023,46.281986,11.435037,1782
SHAPE04023,46.282177,11.43515,1783
SHAPE04023,46.28236,11.435306,1784
SHAPE04023,46.282856,11.435821,1785
SHAPE04023,46.283554,11.436547,1786
SHAPE04023,46.283577,11.436571,1787
SHAPE04023,46.283653,11.436649,1788
SHAPE04023,46.28377,11.436805,1789
SHAPE04023,46.28437,11.437737,1790
SHAPE04023,46.284485,11.437914,1791
SHAPE04023,46.28456,11.438004,1792
SHAPE04023,46.284637,11.438084,1793
SHAPE04023,46.284805,11.438179,1794
SHAPE04023,46.285213,11.438423,1795
SHAPE04023,46.285263,11.438455,1796
SHAPE04023,46.285263,11.438455,1797
SHAPE04023,46.285316,11.438498,1798
SHAPE04023,46.28619,11.439438,1799
SHAPE04023,46.286667,11.440258,1800
SHAPE04023,46.2868,11.44043,1801
SHAPE04023,46.286835,11.44047,1802
SHAPE04023,46.286865,11.440503,1803
SHAPE04023,46.28688,11.440507,1804
SHAPE04023,46.2869,11.440503,1805
SHAPE04023,46.28693,11.440477,1806
SHAPE04023,46.287186,11.441003,1807
SHAPE04023,46.28728,11.441217,1808
SHAPE04023,46.287426,11.441538,1809
SHAPE04023,46.28747,11.441634,1810
SHAPE04023,46.28747,11.441634,1811
SHAPE04023,46.287483,11.441664,1812
SHAPE04023,46.28763,11.441988,1813
SHAPE04023,46.28771,11.442282,1814
SHAPE04023,46.28776,11.442545,1815
SHAPE04023,46.287773,11.442648,1816
SHAPE04023,46.287785,11.442716,1817
SHAPE04023,46.287792,11.443071,1818
SHAPE04023,46.287785,11.443156,1819
SHAPE04023,46.287777,11.443323,1820
SHAPE04023,46.287792,11.443973,1821
SHAPE04023,46.287834,11.444315,1822
SHAPE04023,46.28794,11.444748,1823
SHAPE04023,46.288055,11.444981,1824
SHAPE04023,46.288162,11.445106,1825
SHAPE04023,46.288437,11.445359,1826
SHAPE04023,46.288418,11.445438,1827
SHAPE04023,46.288425,11.445521,1828
SHAPE04023,46.288464,11.445586,1829
SHAPE04023,46.288517,11.445619,1830
SHAPE04023,46.288578,11.445606,1831
SHAPE04023,46.288628,11.445552,1832
SHAPE04023,46.288647,11.445471,1833
SHAPE04023,46.288803,11.44558,1834
SHAPE04023,46.288998,11.445708,1835
SHAPE04023,46.289185,11.445902,1836
SHAPE04023,46.28926,11.446062,1837
SHAPE04023,46.289307,11.446261,1838
SHAPE04023,46.28933,11.446486,1839
SHAPE04023,46.289333,11.446834,1840
SHAPE04023,46.28938,11.447662,1841
SHAPE04023,46.289383,11.447857,1842
SHAPE04023,46.289383,11.447906,1843
SHAPE04023,46.28939,11.448058,1844
SHAPE04023,46.28939,11.448058,1845
SHAPE04023,46.28939,11.448084,1846
SHAPE04023,46.289394,11.448315,1847
SHAPE04023,46.28939,11.448474,1848
SHAPE04023,46.289383,11.448588,1849
SHAPE04023,46.289352,11.448776,1850
SHAPE04023,46.288937,11.450326,1851
SHAPE04023,46.288902,11.450632,1852
SHAPE04023,46.28889,11.4509,1853
SHAPE04023,46.28892,11.451275,1854
SHAPE04023,46.288967,11.451547,1855
SHAPE04023,46.28905,11.451805,1856
SHAPE04023,46.289352,11.452724,1857
SHAPE04023,46.289436,11.452991,1858
SHAPE04023,46.289604,11.45349,1859
SHAPE04023,46.2897,11.453733,1860
SHAPE04023,46.289806,11.45395,1861
SHAPE04023,46.289936,11.454139,1862
SHAPE04023,46.29009,11.454315,1863
SHAPE04023,46.2916,11.455237,1864
SHAPE04023,46.29193,11.45544,1865
SHAPE04023,46.29193,11.45544,1866
SHAPE04023,46.29237,11.455709,1867
SHAPE04023,46.292492,11.45581,1868
SHAPE04023,46.29262,11.455919,1869
SHAPE04023,46.292744,11.456014,1870
SHAPE04023,46.292736,11.456057,1871
SHAPE04023,46.292744,11.4561,1872
SHAPE04023,46.29276,11.456138,1873
SHAPE04023,46.29278,11.456165,1874
SHAPE04023,46.292812,11.456178,1875
SHAPE04023,46.292843,11.456175,1876
SHAPE04023,46.29287,11.456155,1877
SHAPE04023,46.292904,11.456415,1878
SHAPE04023,46.292892,11.456669,1879
SHAPE04023,46.29285,11.456891,1880
SHAPE04023,46.292713,11.457192,1881
SHAPE04023,46.292667,11.457285,1882
SHAPE04023,46.29248,11.457665,1883
SHAPE04023,46.2923,11.458051,1884
SHAPE04023,46.29214,11.458405,1885
SHAPE04023,46.292076,11.458523,1886
SHAPE04023,46.29197,11.458723,1887
SHAPE04023,46.291904,11.458847,1888
SHAPE04023,46.291824,11.459008,1889
SHAPE04023,46.291744,11.45918,1890
SHAPE04023,46.291695,11.459326,1891
SHAPE04023,46.291664,11.459541,1892
SHAPE04023,46.291656,11.459639,1893
SHAPE04023,46.29165,11.459666,1894
SHAPE04023,46.29162,11.459799,1895
SHAPE04023,46.291588,11.459943,1896
SHAPE04023,46.29148,11.460128,1897
SHAPE04023,46.291424,11.460203,1898
SHAPE04023,46.291283,11.460373,1899
SHAPE04023,46.291203,11.460388,1900
SHAPE04023,46.29111,11.460424,1901
SHAPE04023,46.290943,11.460492,1902
SHAPE04023,46.290855,11.460542,1903
SHAPE04023,46.290737,11.460589,1904
SHAPE04023,46.29067,11.460621,1905
SHAPE04023,46.290577,11.46064,1906
SHAPE04023,46.29051,11.460625,1907
SHAPE04023,46.290375,11.460597,1908
SHAPE04023,46.290314,11.460642,1909
SHAPE04023,46.290314,11.460642,1910
SHAPE04023,46.290375,11.460597,1911
SHAPE04023,46.29051,11.460625,1912
SHAPE04023,46.290577,11.46064,1913
SHAPE04023,46.29067,11.460621,1914
SHAPE04023,46.290737,11.460589,1915
SHAPE04023,46.290855,11.460542,1916
SHAPE04023,46.290943,11.460492,1917
SHAPE04023,46.29111,11.460508,1918
SHAPE04023,46.291164,11.460528,1919
SHAPE04023,46.291237,11.460544,1920
SHAPE04023,46.291225,11.460603,1921
SHAPE04023,46.291218,11.46069,1922
SHAPE04023,46.291176,11.46097,1923
SHAPE04023,46.291138,11.461119,1924
SHAPE04023,46.29108,11.461282,1925
SHAPE04023,46.290913,11.461826,1926
SHAPE04023,46.290775,11.462267,1927
SHAPE04023,46.290684,11.46259,1928
SHAPE04023,46.29052,11.463177,1929
SHAPE04023,46.290386,11.463631,1930
SHAPE04023,46.290356,11.463749,1931
SHAPE04023,46.29033,11.463871,1932
SHAPE04023,46.290295,11.464069,1933
SHAPE04023,46.290268,11.464409,1934
SHAPE04023,46.290264,11.464477,1935
SHAPE04023,46.29028,11.464741,1936
SHAPE04023,46.290306,11.464844,1937
SHAPE04023,46.29034,11.46497,1938
SHAPE04023,46.290443,11.465352,1939
SHAPE04023,46.290478,11.465465,1940
SHAPE04023,46.290527,11.465612,1941
SHAPE04023,46.29069,11.466231,1942
SHAPE04023,46.29069,11.466231,1943
SHAPE04023,46.290802,11.466752,1944
SHAPE04023,46.290863,11.467162,1945
SHAPE04023,46.290886,11.467501,1946
SHAPE04023,46.290882,11.467562,1947
SHAPE04023,46.290936,11.469225,1948
SHAPE04023,46.290947,11.469614,1949
SHAPE04023,46.291,11.469967,1950
SHAPE04023,46.291092,11.47029,1951
SHAPE04023,46.29119,11.470511,1952
SHAPE04023,46.29135,11.470886,1953
SHAPE04023,46.291584,11.471466,1954
SHAPE04023,46.292416,11.474009,1955
SHAPE04023,46.292625,11.474455,1956
SHAPE04023,46.292923,11.475061,1957
SHAPE04023,46.2931,11.475442,1958
SHAPE04023,46.293194,11.475705,1959
SHAPE04023,46.293278,11.476083,1960
SHAPE04023,46.293312,11.476558,1961
SHAPE04023,46.293293,11.47711,1962
SHAPE04023,46.29328,11.47725,1963
SHAPE04023,46.293007,11.478616,1964
SHAPE04023,46.2929,11.479321,1965
SHAPE04023,46.292755,11.479816,1966
SHAPE04023,46.292732,11.480479,1967
SHAPE04023,46.292873,11.481055,1968
SHAPE04023,46.29317,11.482126,1969
SHAPE04023,46.293186,11.48231,1970
SHAPE04023,46.293194,11.482799,1971
SHAPE04023,46.293106,11.483244,1972
SHAPE04023,46.292522,11.484726,1973
SHAPE04023,46.292522,11.484726,1974
SHAPE04023,46.292355,11.485219,1975
SHAPE04023,46.292282,11.485639,1976
SHAPE04023,46.292274,11.485731,1977
SHAPE04023,46.29225,11.486676,1978
SHAPE04023,46.292263,11.487609,1979
SHAPE04023,46.292286,11.487878,1980
SHAPE04023,46.292366,11.488284,1981
SHAPE04023,46.292435,11.488541,1982
SHAPE04023,46.292503,11.488775,1983
SHAPE04023,46.292812,11.489539,1984
SHAPE04023,46.292927,11.489873,1985
SHAPE04023,46.292995,11.490365,1986
SHAPE04023,46.29298,11.490891,1987
SHAPE04023,46.292934,11.491227,1988
SHAPE04023,46.29283,11.491613,1989
SHAPE04023,46.292786,11.491736,1990
SHAPE04023,46.292763,11.491805,1991
SHAPE04023,46.29268,11.491987,1992
SHAPE04023,46.29257,11.49215,1993
SHAPE04023,46.29242,11.492299,1994
SHAPE04023,46.292324,11.492394,1995
SHAPE04023,46.292324,11.492394,1996
SHAPE04023,46.29218,11.49245,1997
SHAPE04023,46.292145,11.492415,1998
SHAPE04023,46.292103,11.492398,1999
SHAPE04023,46.29204,11.492409,2000
SHAPE04023,46.291992,11.49248,2001
SHAPE04023,46.29192,11.492516,2002
SHAPE04023,46.291836,11.492558,2003
SHAPE04023,46.29175,11.492573,2004
SHAPE04023,46.291523,11.492634,2005
SHAPE04023,46.291138,11.492757,2006
SHAPE04023,46.29097,11.492843,2007
SHAPE04023,46.290817,11.492971,2008
SHAPE04023,46.29063,11.493235,2009
SHAPE04023,46.2905,11.493495,2010
SHAPE04023,46.290432,11.493663,2011
SHAPE04023,46.29037,11.493916,2012
SHAPE04023,46.29031,11.494212,2013
SHAPE04023,46.29018,11.494771,2014
SHAPE04023,46.28986,11.495765,2015
SHAPE04023,46.28981,11.495922,2016
SHAPE04023,46.289703,11.496278,2017
SHAPE04023,46.28959,11.496758,2018
SHAPE04023,46.28954,11.497087,2019
SHAPE04023,46.289524,11.497457,2020
SHAPE04023,46.28949,11.498049,2021
SHAPE04023,46.28942,11.498682,2022
SHAPE04023,46.28947,11.499389,2023
SHAPE04023,46.28958,11.500246,2024
SHAPE04023,46.289597,11.500451,2025
SHAPE04023,46.289593,11.500636,2026
SHAPE04023,46.289577,11.500771,2027
SHAPE04023,46.289543,11.500916,2028
SHAPE04023,46.28949,11.501079,2029
SHAPE04023,46.289402,11.501305,2030
SHAPE04023,46.28933,11.501602,2031
SHAPE04023,46.28931,11.501798,2032
SHAPE04023,46.289318,11.502168,2033
SHAPE04023,46.28932,11.502388,2034
SHAPE04023,46.289307,11.502653,2035
SHAPE04023,46.289276,11.502897,2036
SHAPE04023,46.289192,11.50345,2037
SHAPE04023,46.289127,11.503775,2038
SHAPE04023,46.288994,11.504185,2039
SHAPE04023,46.28891,11.504396,2040
SHAPE04023,46.28891,11.504396,2041
SHAPE04023,46.288765,11.504759,2042
SHAPE04023,46.288757,11.504774,2043
SHAPE04023,46.28847,11.505401,2044
SHAPE04023,46.288494,11.505495,2045
SHAPE04023,46.28847,11.505888,2046
SHAPE04023,46.28847,11.505943,2047
SHAPE04023,46.288475,11.506095,2048
SHAPE04023,46.288494,11.506207,2049
SHAPE04023,46.288548,11.506336,2050
SHAPE04023,46.28857,11.506455,2051
SHAPE04023,46.288624,11.506625,2052
SHAPE04023,46.288815,11.506965,2053
SHAPE04023,46.2889,11.507092,2054
SHAPE04023,46.28899,11.507219,2055
SHAPE04023,46.28912,11.507369,2056
SHAPE04023,46.289185,11.507473,2057
SHAPE04023,46.289207,11.507534,2058
SHAPE04023,46.289356,11.507571,2059
SHAPE04023,46.289444,11.507624,2060
SHAPE04023,46.289482,11.507653,2061
SHAPE04023,46.28953,11.50771,2062
SHAPE04023,46.289574,11.507793,2063
SHAPE04023,46.2896,11.507897,2064
SHAPE04023,46.289604,11.507955,2065
SHAPE04023,46.289585,11.508086,2066
SHAPE04023,46.28951,11.508798,2067
SHAPE04023,46.289497,11.508936,2068
SHAPE04023,46.289486,11.509036,2069
SHAPE04023,46.289425,11.509737,2070
SHAPE04023,46.289417,11.510111,2071
SHAPE04023,46.289417,11.510139,2072
SHAPE04023,46.289417,11.510269,2073
SHAPE04023,46.289413,11.510341,2074
SHAPE04023,46.289383,11.510535,2075
SHAPE04023,46.289314,11.510676,2076
SHAPE04023,46.289238,11.510788,2077
SHAPE04023,46.289192,11.51083,2078
SHAPE04023,46.289005,11.511008,2079
SHAPE04023,46.288864,11.51114,2080
SHAPE04023,46.288822,11.511042,2081
SHAPE04023,46.28878,11.510949,2082
SHAPE04023,46.28878,11.510949,2083
SHAPE04023,46.288822,11.511042,2084
SHAPE04023,46.288864,11.51114,2085
SHAPE04023,46.28864,11.511374,2086
SHAPE04023,46.288437,11.511666,2087
SHAPE04023,46.288425,11.511683,2088
SHAPE04023,46.288307,11.511954,2089
SHAPE04023,46.288155,11.512381,2090
SHAPE04023,46.28815,11.512462,2091
SHAPE04023,46.288147,11.512517,2092
SHAPE04023,46.28817,11.512732,2093
SHAPE04023,46.28824,11.512857,2094
SHAPE04023,46.288136,11.512906,2095
SHAPE04023,46.288074,11.512955,2096
SHAPE04023,46.288025,11.513015,2097
SHAPE04023,46.287968,11.513081,2098
SHAPE04023,46.287903,11.513169,2099
SHAPE04023,46.287884,11.513241,2100
SHAPE04023,46.287865,11.513306,2101
SHAPE04023,46.28788,11.513426,2102
SHAPE04023,46.28796,11.513681,2103
SHAPE04023,46.288048,11.513966,2104
SHAPE04023,46.288063,11.514103,2105
SHAPE04023,46.288048,11.514228,2106
SHAPE04023,46.28801,11.514396,2107
SHAPE04023,46.287968,11.514566,2108
SHAPE04023,46.287796,11.514935,2109
SHAPE04023,46.287426,11.515895,2110
SHAPE04023,46.28722,11.516491,2111
SHAPE04023,46.287174,11.516668,2112
SHAPE04023,46.28714,11.51685,2113
SHAPE04023,46.28708,11.517226,2114
SHAPE04023,46.287014,11.51778,2115
SHAPE04023,46.286957,11.518337,2116
SHAPE04023,46.286915,11.518783,2117
SHAPE04023,46.286896,11.51925,2118
SHAPE04023,46.286964,11.520234,2119
SHAPE04023,46.287018,11.52089,2120
SHAPE04023,46.287113,11.521933,2121
SHAPE04023,46.287277,11.523301,2122
SHAPE04023,46.2873,11.52403,2123
SHAPE04023,46.287323,11.525615,2124
SHAPE04023,46.28734,11.527222,2125
SHAPE04023,46.28735,11.527713,2126
SHAPE04023,46.28737,11.528063,2127
SHAPE04023,46.28741,11.528394,2128
SHAPE04023,46.287533,11.529022,2129
SHAPE04023,46.28764,11.529536,2130
SHAPE04023,46.287666,11.529782,2131
SHAPE04023,46.28767,11.529978,2132
SHAPE04023,46.287666,11.530176,2133
SHAPE04023,46.28764,11.530383,2134
SHAPE04023,46.287563,11.530742,2135
SHAPE04023,46.2874,11.531236,2136
SHAPE04023,46.287136,11.532067,2137
SHAPE04023,46.287117,11.532135,2138
SHAPE04023,46.287117,11.532135,2139
SHAPE04023,46.28703,11.532429,2140
SHAPE04023,46.286594,11.533814,2141
SHAPE04023,46.286537,11.534065,2142
SHAPE04023,46.286503,11.534319,2143
SHAPE04023,46.286484,11.534567,2144
SHAPE04023,46.286465,11.534969,2145
SHAPE04023,46.286446,11.535314,2146
SHAPE04023,46.286423,11.535561,2147
SHAPE04023,46.28638,11.535822,2148
SHAPE04023,46.286316,11.53607,2149
SHAPE04023,46.286236,11.536305,2150
SHAPE04023,46.28612,11.53656,2151
SHAPE04023,46.286003,11.536768,2152
SHAPE04023,46.2859,11.536921,2153
SHAPE04023,46.285763,11.537088,2154
SHAPE04023,46.285656,11.537199,2155
SHAPE04023,46.285465,11.537397,2156
SHAPE04023,46.285385,11.537521,2157
SHAPE04023,46.285328,11.53765,2158
SHAPE04023,46.285313,11.537807,2159
SHAPE04023,46.285316,11.538047,2160
SHAPE04023,46.285324,11.538253,2161
SHAPE04023,46.28534,11.538521,2162
SHAPE04023,46.28536,11.538894,2163
SHAPE04023,46.285366,11.539021,2164
SHAPE04023,46.285404,11.539732,2165
SHAPE04023,46.285408,11.539902,2166
SHAPE04023,46.285423,11.540224,2167
SHAPE04023,46.285427,11.540359,2168
SHAPE04023,46.285435,11.540491,2169
SHAPE04023,46.285454,11.540841,2170
SHAPE04023,46.28547,11.541188,2171
SHAPE04023,46.285477,11.541417,2172
SHAPE04023,46.285522,11.54175,2173
SHAPE04023,46.285522,11.54175,2174
SHAPE04023,46.285557,11.541918,2175
SHAPE04023,46.285606,11.542101,2176
SHAPE04023,46.285633,11.542212,2177
SHAPE04023,46.28566,11.542324,2178
SHAPE04023,46.28578,11.5428,2179
SHAPE04023,46.285885,11.543227,2180
SHAPE04023,46.285908,11.543357,2181
SHAPE04023,46.285915,11.543524,2182
SHAPE04023,46.28591,11.543643,2183
SHAPE04023,46.285862,11.544148,2184
SHAPE04023,46.28571,11.545613,2185
SHAPE04023,46.285675,11.546025,2186
SHAPE04023,46.285603,11.546718,2187
SHAPE04023,46.28553,11.547378,2188
SHAPE04023,46.285522,11.547726,2189
SHAPE04023,46.285603,11.548614,2190
SHAPE04023,46.285744,11.550087,2191
SHAPE04023,46.285774,11.550489,2192
SHAPE04023,46.285774,11.550845,2193
SHAPE04023,46.285606,11.552371,2194
SHAPE04023,46.28547,11.553713,2195
SHAPE04023,46.285446,11.554173,2196
SHAPE04023,46.285454,11.554658,2197
SHAPE04023,46.28547,11.5548,2198
SHAPE04023,46.285484,11.554965,2199
SHAPE04023,46.28553,11.555252,2200
SHAPE04023,46.28563,11.555709,2201
SHAPE04023,46.285744,11.556111,2202
SHAPE04023,46.286423,11.558324,2203
SHAPE04023,46.286488,11.55861,2204
SHAPE04023,46.286755,11.55946,2205
SHAPE04023,46.286697,11.559559,2206
SHAPE04023,46.28668,11.559609,2207
SHAPE04023,46.286674,11.559672,2208
SHAPE04023,46.286674,11.559672,2209
SHAPE04023,46.28668,11.559609,2210
SHAPE04023,46.286697,11.559559,2211
SHAPE04023,46.286755,11.55946,2212
SHAPE04023,46.286835,11.559763,2213
SHAPE04023,46.28689,11.560081,2214
SHAPE04023,46.2869,11.56016,2215
SHAPE04023,46.28697,11.560884,2216
SHAPE04023,46.286983,11.561041,2217
SHAPE04023,46.287,11.5612,2218
SHAPE04023,46.287018,11.561425,2219
SHAPE04023,46.28705,11.561744,2220
SHAPE04023,46.287052,11.561823,2221
SHAPE04023,46.28717,11.563064,2222
SHAPE04023,46.287178,11.563138,2223
SHAPE04023,46.287193,11.563283,2224
SHAPE04023,46.287273,11.564101,2225
SHAPE04023,46.287308,11.564473,2226
SHAPE04023,46.28731,11.564518,2227
SHAPE04023,46.287373,11.565181,2228
SHAPE04023,46.287415,11.565613,2229
SHAPE04023,46.287434,11.56578,2230
SHAPE04023,46.287476,11.566037,2231
SHAPE04023,46.2875,11.566161,2232
SHAPE04023,46.287533,11.566334,2233
SHAPE04023,46.28813,11.568351,2234
SHAPE04023,46.28815,11.568406,2235
SHAPE04023,46.28843,11.569341,2236
SHAPE04023,46.28843,11.569341,2237
SHAPE04023,46.288536,11.569693,2238
SHAPE04023,46.28861,11.569938,2239
SHAPE04023,46.28866,11.570095,2240
SHAPE04023,46.28868,11.570164,2241
SHAPE04023,46.28918,11.571795,2242
SHAPE04023,46.289654,11.573416,2243
SHAPE04023,46.289883,11.574095,2244
SHAPE04023,46.289963,11.574328,2245
SHAPE04023,46.290287,11.575276,2246
SHAPE04023,46.290543,11.575933,2247
SHAPE04023,46.29071,11.576205,2248
SHAPE04023,46.291557,11.576864,2249
SHAPE04023,46.291924,11.577225,2250
SHAPE04023,46.292774,11.578128,2251
SHAPE04023,46.293316,11.578878,2252
SHAPE04023,46.29548,11.582585,2253
SHAPE04023,46.295643,11.582875,2254
SHAPE04023,46.295708,11.582971,2255
SHAPE04023,46.295746,11.583031,2256
SHAPE04023,46.295822,11.58316,2257
SHAPE04023,46.29638,11.584117,2258
SHAPE04023,46.296783,11.584738,2259
SHAPE04023,46.297142,11.585131,2260
SHAPE04023,46.29734,11.585299,2261
SHAPE04023,46.29774,11.5857,2262
SHAPE04023,46.29832,11.586245,2263
SHAPE04023,46.298607,11.586549,2264
SHAPE04023,46.299126,11.587228,2265
SHAPE04023,46.29965,11.587948,2266
SHAPE04023,46.300106,11.588551,2267
SHAPE04023,46.300163,11.588627,2268
SHAPE04023,46.300358,11.588882,2269
SHAPE04023,46.300755,11.589408,2270
SHAPE04023,46.300995,11.589721,2271
SHAPE04023,46.301086,11.589877,2272
SHAPE04023,46.301147,11.589952,2273
SHAPE04023,46.3012,11.590018,2274
SHAPE04023,46.30131,11.590144,2275
SHAPE04023,46.301434,11.590316,2276
SHAPE04023,46.301537,11.590432,2277
SHAPE04023,46.302074,11.591139,2278
SHAPE04023,46.302246,11.591353,2279
SHAPE04023,46.302494,11.591723,2280
SHAPE04023,46.30274,11.592099,2281
SHAPE04023,46.302784,11.592177,2282
SHAPE04023,46.302868,11.592322,2283
SHAPE04023,46.302868,11.592322,2284
SHAPE04023,46.30312,11.592762,2285
SHAPE04023,46.30364,11.593678,2286
SHAPE04023,46.30469,11.595509,2287
SHAPE04023,46.30472,11.595565,2288
SHAPE04023,46.304703,11.595588,2289
SHAPE04023,46.304688,11.595642,2290
SHAPE04023,46.30469,11.5957,2291
SHAPE04023,46.30471,11.595753,2292
SHAPE04023,46.30474,11.595787,2293
SHAPE04023,46.304783,11.595798,2294
SHAPE04023,46.30482,11.595782,2295
SHAPE04023,46.30483,11.595773,2296
SHAPE04023,46.30485,11.595813,2297
SHAPE04023,46.305447,11.596866,2298
SHAPE04023,46.30594,11.597712,2299
SHAPE04023,46.30661,11.59891,2300
SHAPE04023,46.30661,11.59891,2301
SHAPE04023,46.306705,11.599083,2302
SHAPE04023,46.306744,11.599155,2303
SHAPE04023,46.30678,11.599227,2304
SHAPE04023,46.306828,11.599296,2305
SHAPE04023,46.30744,11.600389,2306
SHAPE04023,46.3077,11.600843,2307
SHAPE04023,46.30779,11.600962,2308
SHAPE04023,46.307823,11.600997,2309
SHAPE04023,46.307888,11.601056,2310
SHAPE04023,46.308033,11.601147,2311
SHAPE04023,46.308228,11.601243,2312
SHAPE04023,46.308285,11.601267,2313
SHAPE04023,46.30852,11.601388,2314
SHAPE04023,46.308533,11.601396,2315
SHAPE04023,46.308575,11.601416,2316
SHAPE04023,46.3087,11.601476,2317
SHAPE04023,46.309242,11.601711,2318
SHAPE04023,46.309235,11.601743,2319
SHAPE04023,46.30924,11.601775,2320
SHAPE04023,46.309246,11.601806,2321
SHAPE04023,46.30926,11.60183,2322
SHAPE04023,46.30928,11.601847,2323
SHAPE04023,46.309265,11.602025,2324
SHAPE04023,46.30926,11.602136,2325
SHAPE04023,46.309242,11.602644,2326
SHAPE04023,46.30925,11.603188,2327
SHAPE04023,46.30936,11.603775,2328
SHAPE04023,46.309372,11.603828,2329
SHAPE04023,46.309418,11.604121,2330
SHAPE04023,46.309544,11.604918,2331
SHAPE04023,46.309544,11.604918,2332
SHAPE04023,46.309418,11.604121,2333
SHAPE04023,46.309372,11.603828,2334
SHAPE04023,46.30936,11.603775,2335
SHAPE04023,46.30925,11.603188,2336
SHAPE04023,46.309242,11.602644,2337
SHAPE04023,46.30926,11.602136,2338
SHAPE04023,46.309265,11.602025,2339
SHAPE04023,46.30928,11.601847,2340
SHAPE04023,46.309303,11.601853,2341
SHAPE04023,46.309322,11.601851,2342
SHAPE04023,46.30934,11.601839,2343
SHAPE04023,46.309357,11.601819,2344
SHAPE04023,46.30937,11.601794,2345
SHAPE04023,46.309376,11.601765,2346
SHAPE04023,46.309376,11.601735,2347
SHAPE04023,46.30937,11.601707,2348
SHAPE04023,46.309357,11.601683,2349
SHAPE04023,46.30934,11.601665,2350
SHAPE04023,46.30937,11.601572,2351
SHAPE04023,46.309387,11.601393,2352
SHAPE04023,46.30939,11.601273,2353
SHAPE04023,46.30941,11.600158,2354
SHAPE04023,46.309418,11.599918,2355
SHAPE04023,46.309456,11.59919,2356
SHAPE04023,46.30948,11.598809,2357
SHAPE04023,46.310066,11.598869,2358
SHAPE04023,46.31023,11.598888,2359
SHAPE04023,46.310303,11.598918,2360
SHAPE04023,46.310413,11.59898,2361
SHAPE04023,46.310524,11.599016,2362
SHAPE04023,46.310642,11.599024,2363
SHAPE04023,46.310764,11.598989,2364
SHAPE04023,46.31091,11.599027,2365
SHAPE04023,46.31091,11.599027,2366
SHAPE04023,46.311108,11.59908,2367
SHAPE04023,46.311176,11.599102,2368
SHAPE04023,46.311417,11.599176,2369
SHAPE04023,46.311787,11.599413,2370
SHAPE04023,46.31198,11.599519,2371
SHAPE04023,46.31206,11.599565,2372
SHAPE04023,46.312634,11.599913,2373
SHAPE04023,46.312984,11.600124,2374
SHAPE04023,46.31334,11.600301,2375
SHAPE04023,46.313488,11.600395,2376
SHAPE04023,46.313545,11.600304,2377
SHAPE04023,46.314,11.599547,2378
SHAPE04023,46.314476,11.598773,2379
SHAPE04023,46.314556,11.59863,2380
SHAPE04023,46.31461,11.598562,2381
SHAPE04023,46.3148,11.598305,2382
SHAPE04023,46.315002,11.59807,2383
SHAPE04023,46.315216,11.597867,2384
SHAPE04023,46.31546,11.597661,2385
SHAPE04023,46.315697,11.597492,2386
SHAPE04023,46.31595,11.597363,2387
SHAPE04023,46.316265,11.597238,2388
SHAPE04023,46.31658,11.597155,2389
SHAPE04023,46.317154,11.597009,2390
SHAPE04023,46.317154,11.597009,2391
SHAPE04023,46.31727,11.59698,2392
SHAPE04023,46.31736,11.596956,2393
SHAPE04023,46.317616,11.596882,2394
SHAPE04023,46.31803,11.596686,2395
SHAPE04023,46.31892,11.596015,2396
SHAPE04023,46.318974,11.595976,2397
SHAPE04023,46.319324,11.595713,2398
SHAPE04023,46.319386,11.595666,2399
SHAPE04023,46.31946,11.595589,2400
SHAPE04023,46.319542,11.595483,2401
SHAPE04023,46.319607,11.595517,2402
SHAPE04023,46.31967,11.5955,2403
SHAPE04023,46.319794,11.595535,2404
SHAPE04023,46.319874,11.595594,2405
SHAPE04023,46.319954,11.595672,2406
SHAPE04023,46.3204,11.596276,2407
SHAPE04023,46.32079,11.59689,2408
SHAPE04023,46.32095,11.597086,2409
SHAPE04023,46.321087,11.597281,2410
SHAPE04023,46.321213,11.597404,2411
SHAPE04023,46.321392,11.597555,2412
SHAPE04023,46.321636,11.597679,2413
SHAPE04023,46.32199,11.59784,2414
SHAPE04023,46.322063,11.597873,2415
SHAPE04023,46.322155,11.597913,2416
SHAPE04023,46.3223,11.597979,2417
SHAPE04023,46.3223,11.597979,2418
SHAPE04023,46.322323,11.59799,2419
SHAPE04023,46.32385,11.598678,2420
SHAPE04023,46.324013,11.598728,2421
SHAPE04023,46.325302,11.598945,2422
SHAPE04023,46.325485,11.599002,2423
SHAPE04023,46.326958,11.599588,2424
SHAPE04023,46.328556,11.600223,2425
SHAPE04023,46.328556,11.600223,2426
SHAPE04023,46.328655,11.600265,2427
SHAPE04023,46.329178,11.60048,2428
SHAPE04023,46.32945,11.600635,2429
SHAPE04023,46.329712,11.600871,2430
SHAPE04023,46.32998,11.601171,2431
SHAPE04023,46.33083,11.60223,2432
SHAPE04023,46.33123,11.602769,2433
SHAPE04023,46.331776,11.603497,2434
SHAPE04023,46.33224,11.604007,2435
SHAPE04023,46.332523,11.604239,2436
SHAPE04023,46.33277,11.604363,2437
SHAPE04023,46.33324,11.604458,2438
SHAPE04023,46.333744,11.604666,2439
SHAPE04023,46.334435,11.604957,2440
SHAPE04023,46.33479,11.605291,2441
SHAPE04023,46.336006,11.606478,2442
SHAPE04023,46.336105,11.606657,2443
SHAPE04023,46.336246,11.606914,2444
SHAPE04023,46.33687,11.608606,2445
SHAPE04023,46.33724,11.609337,2446
SHAPE04023,46.337357,11.609546,2447
SHAPE04023,46.337475,11.609723,2448
SHAPE04023,46.33763,11.609939,2449
SHAPE04023,46.337765,11.610111,2450
SHAPE04023,46.337868,11.610241,2451
SHAPE04023,46.337963,11.610315,2452
SHAPE04023,46.337963,11.610315,2453
SHAPE04023,46.339317,11.61137,2454
SHAPE04023,46.341057,11.613003,2455
SHAPE04023,46.341198,11.613128,2456
SHAPE04023,46.341335,11.613248,2457
SHAPE04023,46.34146,11.613394,2458
SHAPE04023,46.341633,11.613642,2459
SHAPE04023,46.341805,11.614145,2460
SHAPE04023,46.341938,11.614725,2461
SHAPE04023,46.342133,11.61522,2462
SHAPE04023,46.34226,11.615403,2463
SHAPE04023,46.342533,11.615615,2464
SHAPE04023,46.342804,11.615782,2465
SHAPE04023,46.34304,11.616009,2466
SHAPE04023,46.343178,11.616381,2467
SHAPE04023,46.34325,11.616798,2468
SHAPE04023,46.34342,11.61797,2469
SHAPE04023,46.343536,11.618259,2470
SHAPE04023,46.343708,11.618547,2471
SHAPE04023,46.34392,11.618811,2472
SHAPE04023,46.345623,11.620122,2473
SHAPE04023,46.34589,11.620407,2474
SHAPE04023,46.346134,11.620763,2475
SHAPE04023,46.346916,11.62234,2476
SHAPE04023,46.347137,11.622822,2477
SHAPE04023,46.34725,11.623302,2478
SHAPE04023,46.34727,11.623789,2479
SHAPE04023,46.34727,11.624267,2480
SHAPE04023,46.347275,11.624661,2481
SHAPE04023,46.347275,11.624701,2482
SHAPE04023,46.347282,11.62484,2483
SHAPE04023,46.347298,11.625074,2484
SHAPE04023,46.347363,11.625572,2485
SHAPE04023,46.34737,11.625613,2486
SHAPE04023,46.34737,11.625613,2487
SHAPE04023,46.347507,11.626449,2488
SHAPE04023,46.347584,11.626823,2489
SHAPE04023,46.347652,11.627023,2490
SHAPE04023,46.347736,11.627248,2491
SHAPE04023,46.34784,11.627451,2492
SHAPE04023,46.348083,11.627791,2493
SHAPE04023,46.349056,11.628839,2494
SHAPE04023,46.349205,11.628992,2495
SHAPE04023,46.34933,11.62911,2496
SHAPE04023,46.34952,11.629254,2497
SHAPE04023,46.34977,11.629379,2498
SHAPE04023,46.350452,11.629543,2499
SHAPE04023,46.350792,11.629642,2500
SHAPE04023,46.351063,11.629801,2501
SHAPE04023,46.351288,11.630015,2502
SHAPE04023,46.351974,11.630815,2503
SHAPE04023,46.352333,11.631233,2504
SHAPE04023,46.354275,11.633505,2505
SHAPE04023,46.35447,11.633731,2506
SHAPE04023,46.35447,11.633731,2507
SHAPE04023,46.355293,11.634691,2508
SHAPE04023,46.3556,11.635052,2509
SHAPE04023,46.355812,11.635379,2510
SHAPE04023,46.35599,11.635786,2511
SHAPE04023,46.35717,11.640077,2512
SHAPE04023,46.35728,11.640376,2513
SHAPE04023,46.35742,11.640643,2514
SHAPE04023,46.358913,11.642655,2515
SHAPE04023,46.359123,11.642945,2516
SHAPE04023,46.359478,11.643314,2517
SHAPE04023,46.360332,11.644089,2518
SHAPE04023,46.36092,11.644622,2519
SHAPE04023,46.36092,11.644622,2520
SHAPE04023,46.361794,11.645416,2521
SHAPE04023,46.36206,11.645699,2522
SHAPE04023,46.36287,11.646507,2523
SHAPE04023,46.363018,11.646645,2524
SHAPE04023,46.36308,11.646742,2525
SHAPE04023,46.36313,11.646894,2526
SHAPE04023,46.363155,11.646998,2527
SHAPE04023,46.3632,11.647086,2528
SHAPE04023,46.363266,11.647148,2529
SHAPE04023,46.363396,11.647322,2530
SHAPE04023,46.363594,11.647572,2531
SHAPE04023,46.36403,11.648073,2532
SHAPE04023,46.364273,11.648304,2533
SHAPE04023,46.364773,11.64856,2534
SHAPE04023,46.36493,11.648619,2535
SHAPE04023,46.365227,11.648667,2536
SHAPE04023,46.365536,11.648784,2537
SHAPE04023,46.366096,11.649293,2538
SHAPE04023,46.36894,11.651878,2539
SHAPE04023,46.36924,11.652147,2540
SHAPE04023,46.36931,11.65221,2541
SHAPE04023,46.36931,11.65221,2542
SHAPE04023,46.369503,11.652387,2543
SHAPE04023,46.369823,11.65268,2544
SHAPE04023,46.37063,11.653412,2545
SHAPE04023,46.370964,11.653667,2546
SHAPE04023,46.37206,11.654274,2547
SHAPE04023,46.372177,11.654333,2548
SHAPE04023,46.372387,11.654478,2549
SHAPE04023,46.37269,11.654807,2550
SHAPE04023,46.372833,11.654962,2551
SHAPE04023,46.3729,11.655033,2552
SHAPE04023,46.372913,11.655047,2553
SHAPE04023,46.37295,11.65509,2554
SHAPE04023,46.373035,11.655182,2555
SHAPE04023,46.373035,11.655182,2556
SHAPE04023,46.373135,11.655287,2557
SHAPE04023,46.373184,11.655339,2558
SHAPE04023,46.37392,11.65616,2559
SHAPE04023,46.37457,11.656872,2560
SHAPE04023,46.375126,11.657505,2561
SHAPE04023,46.375298,11.657687,2562
SHAPE04023,46.37538,11.657781,2563
SHAPE04023,46.375435,11.657837,2564
SHAPE04023,46.375458,11.657864,2565
SHAPE04023,46.37593,11.658387,2566
SHAPE04023,46.376133,11.658607,2567
SHAPE04023,46.376213,11.658695,2568
SHAPE04023,46.376286,11.658786,2569
SHAPE04023,46.37662,11.659218,2570
SHAPE04023,46.37665,11.659348,2571
SHAPE04023,46.376675,11.659532,2572
SHAPE04023,46.376682,11.659703,2573
SHAPE04023,46.376682,11.660055,2574
SHAPE04023,46.376663,11.660131,2575
SHAPE04023,46.376614,11.660214,2576
SHAPE04023,46.376442,11.66047,2577
SHAPE04023,46.376427,11.660494,2578
SHAPE04023,46.376335,11.660712,2579
SHAPE04023,46.37631,11.660838,2580
SHAPE04023,46.3763,11.660942,2581
SHAPE04023,46.376297,11.661135,2582
SHAPE04023,46.37633,11.661495,2583
SHAPE04023,46.376358,11.661622,2584
SHAPE04023,46.37644,11.661834,2585
SHAPE04023,46.376625,11.661982,2586
SHAPE04023,46.376785,11.662073,2587
SHAPE04023,46.376827,11.662092,2588
SHAPE04023,46.377193,11.662285,2589
SHAPE04023,46.377365,11.662376,2590
SHAPE04023,46.37768,11.662536,2591
SHAPE04023,46.37786,11.662654,2592
SHAPE04023,46.377968,11.66279,2593
SHAPE04023,46.37805,11.662931,2594
SHAPE04023,46.378155,11.663249,2595
SHAPE04023,46.378212,11.663338,2596
SHAPE04023,46.37823,11.663364,2597
SHAPE04023,46.378292,11.66343,2598
SHAPE04023,46.37845,11.663545,2599
SHAPE04023,46.378613,11.66362,2600
SHAPE04023,46.37876,11.663647,2601
SHAPE04023,46.378838,11.66363,2602
SHAPE04023,46.378918,11.663624,2603
SHAPE04023,46.378975,11.66363,2604
SHAPE04023,46.379047,11.663656,2605
SHAPE04023,46.37957,11.664169,2606
SHAPE04023,46.379704,11.664335,2607
SHAPE04023,46.379833,11.6645,2608
SHAPE04023,46.37985,11.664543,2609
SHAPE04023,46.379864,11.664535,2610
SHAPE04023,46.37988,11.664532,2611
SHAPE04023,46.379894,11.664536,2612
SHAPE04023,46.379906,11.664548,2613
SHAPE04023,46.379917,11.664564,2614
SHAPE04023,46.37992,11.664585,2615
SHAPE04023,46.379925,11.664607,2616
SHAPE04023,46.37992,11.664629,2617
SHAPE04023,46.379986,11.66469,2618
SHAPE04023,46.380436,11.665209,2619
SHAPE04023,46.380474,11.665253,2620
SHAPE04023,46.38061,11.665369,2621
SHAPE04023,46.380806,11.665519,2622
SHAPE04023,46.380806,11.665519,2623
SHAPE04023,46.380894,11.665569,2624
SHAPE04023,46.380974,11.665619,2625
SHAPE04023,46.38103,11.665648,2626
SHAPE04023,46.381363,11.665845,2627
SHAPE04023,46.38142,11.66588,2628
SHAPE04023,46.38197,11.666208,2629
SHAPE04023,46.382,11.666224,2630
SHAPE04023,46.382362,11.666429,2631
SHAPE04023,46.3824,11.666449,2632
SHAPE04023,46.382587,11.666518,2633
SHAPE04023,46.38291,11.666642,2634
SHAPE04023,46.383335,11.666802,2635
SHAPE04023,46.383404,11.666829,2636
SHAPE04023,46.383694,11.666947,2637
SHAPE04023,46.383854,11.667003,2638
SHAPE04023,46.384026,11.667114,2639
SHAPE04023,46.384182,11.667234,2640
SHAPE04023,46.384346,11.667418,2641
SHAPE04023,46.384712,11.667833,2642
SHAPE04023,46.385128,11.668167,2643
SHAPE04023,46.385323,11.668326,2644
SHAPE04023,46.38535,11.668405,2645
SHAPE04023,46.38537,11.668512,2646
SHAPE04023,46.38535,11.668545,2647
SHAPE04023,46.38533,11.668583,2648
SHAPE04023,46.38531,11.66866,2649
SHAPE04023,46.38531,11.668741,2650
SHAPE04023,46.385326,11.66882,2651
SHAPE04023,46.385357,11.668889,2652
SHAPE04023,46.385406,11.668946,2653
SHAPE04023,46.385464,11.668977,2654
SHAPE04023,46.385525,11.668978,2655
SHAPE04023,46.385586,11.668948,2656
SHAPE04023,46.385635,11.668893,2657
SHAPE04023,46.38567,11.668817,2658
SHAPE04023,46.385685,11.668729,2659
SHAPE04023,46.385708,11.66868,2660
SHAPE04023,46.385727,11.668644,2661
SHAPE04023,46.38575,11.668605,2662
SHAPE04023,46.38577,11.668567,2663
SHAPE04023,46.3858,11.668527,2664
SHAPE04023,46.385815,11.668509,2665
SHAPE04023,46.385838,11.66849,2666
SHAPE04023,46.385868,11.668436,2667
SHAPE04023,46.38591,11.668421,2668
SHAPE04023,46.38596,11.668399,2669
SHAPE04023,46.386063,11.668344,2670
SHAPE04023,46.38616,11.668277,2671
SHAPE04023,46.38639,11.668056,2672
SHAPE04023,46.386612,11.667812,2673
SHAPE04023,46.38705,11.667329,2674
SHAPE04023,46.38723,11.667155,2675
SHAPE04023,46.387383,11.667082,2676
SHAPE04023,46.387516,11.667059,2677
SHAPE04023,46.38765,11.667053,2678
SHAPE04023,46.387703,11.667062,2679
SHAPE04023,46.387756,11.667078,2680
SHAPE04023,46.38789,11.667136,2681
SHAPE04023,46.38796,11.667188,2682
SHAPE04023,46.388035,11.667241,2683
SHAPE04023,46.388218,11.667368,2684
SHAPE04023,46.388435,11.667442,2685
SHAPE04023,46.38874,11.667539,2686
SHAPE04023,46.389107,11.667631,2687
SHAPE04023,46.389313,11.667686,2688
SHAPE04023,46.389393,11.6677,2689
SHAPE04023,46.38947,11.6677,2690
SHAPE04023,46.389572,11.667683,2691
SHAPE04023,46.38964,11.667659,2692
SHAPE04023,46.389946,11.667459,2693
SHAPE04023,46.390247,11.66725,2694
SHAPE04023,46.39051,11.667076,2695
SHAPE04023,46.390644,11.666993,2696
SHAPE04023,46.39078,11.666927,2697
SHAPE04023,46.390892,11.666883,2698
SHAPE04023,46.39102,11.66684,2699
SHAPE04023,46.391136,11.666804,2700
SHAPE04023,46.39126,11.666779,2701
SHAPE04023,46.391365,11.666768,2702
SHAPE04023,46.391563,11.666748,2703
SHAPE04023,46.391853,11.666739,2704
SHAPE04023,46.392143,11.666733,2705
SHAPE04023,46.392162,11.666733,2706
SHAPE04023,46.392162,11.666733,2707
SHAPE04023,46.39223,11.666731,2708
SHAPE04023,46.392284,11.666728,2709
SHAPE04023,46.39236,11.666728,2710
SHAPE04023,46.392406,11.666727,2711
SHAPE04023,46.39245,11.666726,2712
SHAPE04023,46.392548,11.666723,2713
SHAPE04023,46.392647,11.666723,2714
SHAPE04023,46.392696,11.666722,2715
SHAPE04023,46.392746,11.666721,2716
SHAPE04023,46.392803,11.666718,2717
SHAPE04023,46.39288,11.666712,2718
SHAPE04023,46.392933,11.666705,2719
SHAPE04023,46.392982,11.666694,2720
SHAPE04023,46.39304,11.666676,2721
SHAPE04023,46.393116,11.666636,2722
SHAPE04023,46.393177,11.666601,2723
SHAPE04023,46.393448,11.66641,2724
SHAPE04023,46.393497,11.666379,2725
SHAPE04023,46.393578,11.666345,2726
SHAPE04023,46.393646,11.666327,2727
SHAPE04023,46.393684,11.666319,2728
SHAPE04023,46.393776,11.666313,2729
SHAPE04023,46.393925,11.666342,2730
SHAPE04023,46.394005,11.666384,2731
SHAPE04023,46.39409,11.666433,2732
SHAPE04023,46.394127,11.666463,2733
SHAPE04023,46.39424,11.666546,2734
SHAPE04023,46.394768,11.66698,2735
SHAPE04023,46.39478,11.66699,2736
SHAPE04023,46.394867,11.66706,2737
SHAPE04023,46.39489,11.667076,2738
SHAPE04023,46.39491,11.667092,2739
SHAPE04023,46.394936,11.667114,2740
SHAPE04023,46.395042,11.667202,2741
SHAPE04023,46.39523,11.667352,2742
SHAPE04023,46.3953,11.667409,2743
SHAPE04023,46.395397,11.667486,2744
SHAPE04023,46.39546,11.667539,2745
SHAPE04023,46.395508,11.667594,2746
SHAPE04023,46.39559,11.667708,2747
SHAPE04023,46.395622,11.667759,2748
SHAPE04023,46.39564,11.667792,2749
SHAPE04023,46.395657,11.667822,2750
SHAPE04023,46.395676,11.667866,2751
SHAPE04023,46.395683,11.66788,2752
SHAPE04023,46.39569,11.667898,2753
SHAPE04023,46.39572,11.667974,2754
SHAPE04023,46.395744,11.668056,2755
SHAPE04023,46.395767,11.668154,2756
SHAPE04023,46.39579,11.668279,2757
SHAPE04023,46.39583,11.668455,2758
SHAPE04023,46.395924,11.668642,2759
SHAPE04023,46.396038,11.668802,2760
SHAPE04023,46.39605,11.668818,2761
SHAPE04023,46.39607,11.668841,2762
SHAPE04023,46.396072,11.66885,2763
SHAPE04023,46.39615,11.668947,2764
SHAPE04023,46.39623,11.669058,2765
SHAPE04023,46.396294,11.669134,2766
SHAPE04023,46.396366,11.66921,2767
SHAPE04023,46.396458,11.669287,2768
SHAPE04023,46.396503,11.669321,2769
SHAPE04023,46.39655,11.66935,2770
SHAPE04023,46.396637,11.669399,2771
SHAPE04023,46.396675,11.669417,2772
SHAPE04023,46.396725,11.669431,2773
SHAPE04023,46.396763,11.669435,2774
SHAPE04023,46.396763,11.669435,2775
SHAPE04023,46.396797,11.669438,2776
SHAPE04023,46.39688,11.669441,2777
SHAPE04023,46.39698,11.669432,2778
SHAPE04023,46.397022,11.669422,2779
SHAPE04023,46.39707,11.669396,2780
SHAPE04023,46.39715,11.669362,2781
SHAPE04023,46.397186,11.669346,2782
SHAPE04023,46.39724,11.669324,2783
SHAPE04023,46.39732,11.669287,2784
SHAPE04023,46.397346,11.669271,2785
SHAPE04023,46.397358,11.669265,2786
SHAPE04023,46.397385,11.66925,2787
SHAPE04023,46.397408,11.669238,2788
SHAPE04023,46.397488,11.669196,2789
SHAPE04023,46.39755,11.669167,2790
SHAPE04023,46.397614,11.66913,2791
SHAPE04023,46.397697,11.669095,2792
SHAPE04023,46.397778,11.669071,2793
SHAPE04023,46.39785,11.669052,2794
SHAPE04023,46.397934,11.669044,2795
SHAPE04023,46.398106,11.669043,2796
SHAPE04023,46.398357,11.669044,2797
SHAPE04023,46.398567,11.66905,2798
SHAPE04023,46.398666,11.669049,2799
SHAPE04023,46.398796,11.669056,2800
SHAPE04023,46.39886,11.669064,2801
SHAPE04023,46.39893,11.669074,2802
SHAPE04023,46.399055,11.66911,2803
SHAPE04023,46.399166,11.669158,2804
SHAPE04023,46.39925,11.669207,2805
SHAPE04023,46.399338,11.669274,2806
SHAPE04023,46.39941,11.669336,2807
SHAPE04023,46.399498,11.669423,2808
SHAPE04023,46.399597,11.66953,2809
SHAPE04023,46.399696,11.669635,2810
SHAPE04023,46.400032,11.669991,2811
SHAPE04023,46.400658,11.67065,2812
SHAPE04023,46.40074,11.670738,2813
SHAPE04023,46.401417,11.67145,2814
SHAPE04023,46.401714,11.671773,2815
SHAPE04023,46.40188,11.671961,2816
SHAPE04023,46.402008,11.67212,2817
SHAPE04023,46.40205,11.672215,2818
SHAPE04023,46.40218,11.67239,2819
SHAPE04023,46.402306,11.672583,2820
SHAPE04023,46.402378,11.672687,2821
SHAPE04023,46.402447,11.672801,2822
SHAPE04023,46.402477,11.67287,2823
SHAPE04023,46.402493,11.67295,2824
SHAPE04023,46.402523,11.673058,2825
SHAPE04023,46.402515,11.673105,2826
SHAPE04023,46.402515,11.673182,2827
SHAPE04023,46.402534,11.673266,2828
SHAPE04023,46.402584,11.673339,2829
SHAPE04023,46.402657,11.673378,2830
SHAPE04023,46.40271,11.673373,2831
SHAPE04023,46.402756,11.673413,2832
SHAPE04023,46.402805,11.673435,2833
SHAPE04023,46.40286,11.673458,2834
SHAPE04023,46.40291,11.673493,2835
SHAPE04023,46.402958,11.673544,2836
SHAPE04023,46.403004,11.673604,2837
SHAPE04023,46.4031,11.673739,2838
SHAPE04023,46.40331,11.674036,2839
SHAPE04023,46.403347,11.674062,2840
SHAPE04023,46.404095,11.675295,2841
SHAPE04023,46.40446,11.675621,2842
SHAPE04023,46.404625,11.675716,2843
SHAPE04023,46.40554,11.675875,2844
SHAPE04023,46.40569,11.67591,2845
SHAPE04023,46.405872,11.676017,2846
SHAPE04023,46.40638,11.676475,2847
SHAPE04023,46.406494,11.676551,2848
SHAPE04023,46.406654,11.676581,2849
SHAPE04023,46.40709,11.676614,2850
SHAPE04023,46.407192,11.676635,2851
SHAPE04023,46.407284,11.676654,2852
SHAPE04023,46.407402,11.676713,2853
SHAPE04023,46.407486,11.676757,2854
SHAPE04023,46.407654,11.676816,2855
SHAPE04023,46.40797,11.676778,2856
SHAPE04023,46.408688,11.67661,2857
SHAPE04023,46.409027,11.676574,2858
SHAPE04023,46.40938,11.676599,2859
SHAPE04023,46.40979,11.676728,2860
SHAPE04023,46.410397,11.676918,2861
SHAPE04023,46.410778,11.677038,2862
SHAPE04023,46.414387,11.678172,2863
SHAPE04023,46.4146,11.678254,2864
SHAPE04023,46.41472,11.678329,2865
SHAPE04023,46.4148,11.678415,2866
SHAPE04023,46.414955,11.678731,2867
SHAPE04023,46.415047,11.678905,2868
SHAPE04023,46.41518,11.679012,2869
SHAPE04023,46.41554,11.679207,2870
SHAPE04023,46.417305,11.680014,2871
SHAPE04023,46.41903,11.680559,2872
SHAPE04023,46.41917,11.680614,2873
SHAPE04023,46.41919,11.680644,2874
SHAPE04023,46.419212,11.680664,2875
SHAPE04023,46.41924,11.680674,2876
SHAPE04023,46.41927,11.68067,2877
SHAPE04023,46.419296,11.680655,2878
SHAPE04023,46.419662,11.68082,2879
SHAPE04023,46.419895,11.680996,2880
SHAPE04023,46.420055,11.681107,2881
SHAPE04023,46.420147,11.681188,2882
SHAPE04023,46.42051,11.681502,2883
SHAPE04023,46.420544,11.68153,2884
SHAPE04023,46.42062,11.681593,2885
SHAPE04023,46.42066,11.681573,2886
SHAPE04023,46.420696,11.681543,2887
SHAPE04023,46.42075,11.681502,2888
SHAPE04023,46.420822,11.681479,2889
SHAPE04023,46.42133,11.681505,2890
SHAPE04023,46.421505,11.681479,2891
SHAPE04023,46.421665,11.681464,2892
SHAPE04023,46.42177,11.681401,2893
SHAPE04023,46.421936,11.681242,2894
SHAPE04023,46.42231,11.68089,2895
SHAPE04023,46.42233,11.680872,2896
SHAPE04023,46.42241,11.680798,2897
SHAPE04023,46.422695,11.680532,2898
SHAPE04023,46.422745,11.68049,2899
SHAPE04023,46.422832,11.680411,2900
SHAPE04023,46.422832,11.680411,2901
SHAPE04023,46.42287,11.680375,2902
SHAPE04023,46.423122,11.680135,2903
SHAPE04023,46.42341,11.679868,2904
SHAPE04023,46.423645,11.679581,2905
SHAPE04023,46.42387,11.67925,2906
SHAPE04023,46.42426,11.678693,2907
SHAPE04023,46.42432,11.678569,2908
SHAPE04023,46.424355,11.678418,2909
SHAPE04023,46.42435,11.67825,2910
SHAPE04023,46.424313,11.678121,2911
SHAPE04023,46.424225,11.678009,2912
SHAPE04023,46.423992,11.677889,2913
SHAPE04023,46.423923,11.677871,2914
SHAPE04023,46.42339,11.677725,2915
SHAPE04023,46.423122,11.677611,2916
SHAPE04023,46.422882,11.677474,2917
SHAPE04023,46.422794,11.677419,2918
SHAPE04023,46.422764,11.677394,2919
SHAPE04023,46.422695,11.677335,2920
SHAPE04023,46.42252,11.677176,2921
SHAPE04023,46.422256,11.676957,2922
SHAPE04023,46.422146,11.676793,2923
SHAPE04023,46.422066,11.676641,2924
SHAPE04023,46.42203,11.676556,2925
SHAPE04023,46.421997,11.676424,2926
SHAPE04023,46.42193,11.67609,2927
SHAPE04023,46.421913,11.676057,2928
SHAPE04023,46.421894,11.676025,2929
SHAPE04023,46.421818,11.675938,2930
SHAPE04023,46.421658,11.675829,2931
SHAPE04023,46.42109,11.675348,2932
SHAPE04023,46.42095,11.675123,2933
SHAPE04023,46.420864,11.674992,2934
SHAPE04023,46.420803,11.674914,2935
SHAPE04023,46.42082,11.675091,2936
SHAPE04023,46.420837,11.675187,2937
SHAPE04023,46.420883,11.675294,2938
SHAPE04023,46.42126,11.675987,2939
SHAPE04023,46.42131,11.676105,2940
SHAPE04023,46.421314,11.676172,2941
SHAPE04023,46.421314,11.676172,2942
SHAPE04023,46.421326,11.676286,2943
SHAPE04023,46.42107,11.6762,2944
SHAPE04023,46.420876,11.676088,2945
SHAPE04023,46.420616,11.675945,2946
SHAPE04023,46.42021,11.675722,2947
SHAPE04023,46.420174,11.675702,2948
SHAPE04023,46.419605,11.675411,2949
SHAPE04023,46.41942,11.67531,2950
SHAPE04023,46.41917,11.675179,2951
SHAPE04023,46.418865,11.675022,2952
SHAPE04023,46.418816,11.674991,2953
SHAPE04023,46.41881,11.675036,2954
SHAPE04023,46.418797,11.675306,2955
SHAPE04023,46.41874,11.67565,2956
SHAPE04023,46.418697,11.675764,2957
SHAPE04023,46.418194,11.676561,2958
SHAPE04023,46.418167,11.676605,2959
SHAPE04023,46.41827,11.676979,2960
SHAPE04023,46.41829,11.677059,2961
SHAPE04023,46.41831,11.677136,2962
SHAPE04023,46.41833,11.67723,2963
SHAPE04023,46.418354,11.677316,2964
SHAPE04023,46.418354,11.677316,2965
SHAPE04023,46.418495,11.677821,2966
SHAPE04023,46.41877,11.678856,2967
SHAPE04023,46.41926,11.680398,2968
SHAPE04023,46.419228,11.680401,2969
SHAPE04023,46.419197,11.680418,2970
SHAPE04023,46.419174,11.680447,2971
SHAPE04023,46.41916,11.680486,2972
SHAPE04023,46.41915,11.68053,2973
SHAPE04023,46.419155,11.680573,2974
SHAPE04023,46.41917,11.680614,2975
SHAPE04023,46.41919,11.680644,2976
SHAPE04023,46.419212,11.680664,2977
SHAPE04023,46.41924,11.680674,2978
SHAPE04023,46.41927,11.68067,2979
SHAPE04023,46.419296,11.680655,2980
SHAPE04023,46.419662,11.68082,2981
SHAPE04023,46.419895,11.680996,2982
SHAPE04023,46.420055,11.681107,2983
SHAPE04023,46.420147,11.681188,2984
SHAPE04023,46.42051,11.681502,2985
SHAPE04023,46.420544,11.68153,2986
SHAPE04023,46.42062,11.681593,2987
SHAPE04023,46.420856,11.681817,2988
SHAPE04023,46.420914,11.681865,2989
SHAPE04023,46.420914,11.681865,2990
SHAPE04023,46.420925,11.681874,2991
SHAPE04023,46.421043,11.681965,2992
SHAPE04023,46.421352,11.68219,2993
SHAPE04023,46.421425,11.682233,2994
SHAPE04023,46.421524,11.68229,2995
SHAPE04023,46.421967,11.682461,2996
SHAPE04023,46.422817,11.682556,2997
SHAPE04023,46.42312,11.682593,2998
SHAPE04023,46.42312,11.682593,2999
SHAPE04023,46.42333,11.68262,3000
SHAPE04023,46.423798,11.682694,3001
SHAPE04023,46.424465,11.682782,3002
SHAPE04023,46.424713,11.682816,3003
SHAPE04023,46.424793,11.682812,3004
SHAPE04023,46.425198,11.682797,3005
SHAPE04023,46.425255,11.682792,3006
SHAPE04023,46.425346,11.682789,3007
SHAPE04023,46.425713,11.682742,3008
SHAPE04023,46.42631,11.68267,3009
SHAPE04023,46.426445,11.682665,3010
SHAPE04023,46.426563,11.682679,3011
SHAPE04023,46.426594,11.682688,3012
SHAPE04023,46.426823,11.682753,3013
SHAPE04023,46.427147,11.682843,3014
SHAPE04023,46.427273,11.682871,3015
SHAPE04023,46.427273,11.682871,3016
SHAPE04023,46.42748,11.682917,3017
SHAPE04023,46.42758,11.682945,3018
SHAPE04023,46.427643,11.682982,3019
SHAPE04023,46.42779,11.683108,3020
SHAPE04023,46.427998,11.683466,3021
SHAPE04023,46.428013,11.683496,3022
SHAPE04023,46.428043,11.683551,3023
SHAPE04023,46.428135,11.683715,3024
SHAPE04023,46.428234,11.683966,3025
SHAPE04023,46.428295,11.684121,3026
SHAPE04023,46.42841,11.684354,3027
SHAPE04023,46.428642,11.684772,3028
SHAPE04023,46.428864,11.685097,3029
SHAPE04023,46.429134,11.685327,3030
SHAPE04023,46.429512,11.685574,3031
SHAPE04023,46.42966,11.685651,3032
SHAPE04023,46.42982,11.685732,3033
SHAPE04023,46.429897,11.685731,3034
SHAPE04023,46.429974,11.685722,3035
SHAPE04023,46.43016,11.685782,3036
SHAPE04023,46.430172,11.685804,3037
SHAPE04023,46.430187,11.685822,3038
SHAPE04023,46.43021,11.685834,3039
SHAPE04023,46.430237,11.685835,3040
SHAPE04023,46.430264,11.685822,3041
SHAPE04023,46.430283,11.685799,3042
SHAPE04023,46.430294,11.685779,3043
SHAPE04023,46.430298,11.685757,3044
SHAPE04023,46.43046,11.685674,3045
SHAPE04023,46.430603,11.685721,3046
SHAPE04023,46.430912,11.685859,3047
SHAPE04023,46.43132,11.686147,3048
SHAPE04023,46.431988,11.686594,3049
SHAPE04023,46.432243,11.686763,3050
SHAPE04023,46.432827,11.687175,3051
SHAPE04023,46.432873,11.687207,3052
SHAPE04023,46.433044,11.687325,3053
SHAPE04023,46.433044,11.687325,3054
SHAPE04023,46.433212,11.687441,3055
SHAPE04023,46.433277,11.687477,3056
SHAPE04023,46.43333,11.687517,3057
SHAPE04023,46.43336,11.687547,3058
SHAPE04023,46.433617,11.687798,3059
SHAPE04023,46.43384,11.688105,3060
SHAPE04023,46.434753,11.689272,3061
SHAPE04023,46.43519,11.689742,3062
SHAPE04023,46.43556,11.69014,3063
SHAPE04023,46.43559,11.690242,3064
SHAPE04023,46.435658,11.690476,3065
SHAPE04023,46.43568,11.690516,3066
SHAPE04023,46.43568,11.690516,3067
SHAPE04023,46.436,11.691048,3068
SHAPE04023,46.43616,11.690786,3069
SHAPE04023,46.436188,11.690743,3070
SHAPE04023,46.436813,11.691206,3071
SHAPE04023,46.43685,11.691247,3072
SHAPE04023,46.43724,11.691533,3073
SHAPE04023,46.4374,11.691649,3074
SHAPE04023,46.437817,11.691996,3075
SHAPE04023,46.43826,11.692367,3076
SHAPE04023,46.438404,11.692519,3077
SHAPE04023,46.438473,11.69259,3078
SHAPE04023,46.438534,11.692652,3079
SHAPE04023,46.438553,11.692678,3080
SHAPE04023,46.438683,11.692838,3081
SHAPE04023,46.438747,11.692922,3082
SHAPE04023,46.43881,11.693011,3083
SHAPE04023,46.43881,11.693011,3084
SHAPE04023,46.438976,11.693244,3085
SHAPE04023,46.43929,11.693743,3086
SHAPE04023,46.440136,11.695086,3087
SHAPE04023,46.440434,11.69556,3088
SHAPE04023,46.440613,11.695768,3089
SHAPE04023,46.440777,11.695828,3090
SHAPE04023,46.44091,11.69584,3091
SHAPE04023,46.441135,11.695753,3092
SHAPE04023,46.441364,11.695571,3093
SHAPE04023,46.441586,11.69539,3094
SHAPE04023,46.441757,11.695352,3095
SHAPE04023,46.44169,11.695462,3096
SHAPE04023,46.44169,11.695462,3097
SHAPE04023,46.441757,11.695352,3098
SHAPE04023,46.44187,11.695354,3099
SHAPE04023,46.441967,11.695374,3100
SHAPE04023,46.4423,11.695453,3101
SHAPE04023,46.443268,11.695691,3102
SHAPE04023,46.443584,11.695784,3103
SHAPE04023,46.44381,11.695839,3104
SHAPE04023,46.44439,11.696023,3105
SHAPE04023,46.444958,11.696245,3106
SHAPE04023,46.44514,11.696308,3107
SHAPE04023,46.44584,11.696527,3108
SHAPE04023,46.446617,11.69675,3109
SHAPE04023,46.446793,11.696788,3110
SHAPE04023,46.447056,11.696827,3111
SHAPE04023,46.44721,11.696918,3112
SHAPE04023,46.447224,11.696959,3113
SHAPE04023,46.447296,11.697037,3114
SHAPE04023,46.44736,11.697052,3115
SHAPE04023,46.44745,11.697022,3116
SHAPE04023,46.447495,11.696978,3117
SHAPE04023,46.44763,11.696982,3118
SHAPE04023,46.44775,11.697019,3119
SHAPE04023,46.44798,11.697106,3120
SHAPE04023,46.448074,11.697161,3121
SHAPE04023,46.448227,11.697217,3122
SHAPE04023,46.448837,11.697403,3123
SHAPE04023,46.450237,11.697783,3124
SHAPE04023,46.45146,11.698438,3125
SHAPE04023,46.452137,11.69865,3126
SHAPE04023,46.453087,11.699,3127
SHAPE04023,46.455715,11.69959,3128
SHAPE04023,46.45588,11.699621,3129
SHAPE04023,46.456173,11.699731,3130
SHAPE04023,46.45643,11.699925,3131
SHAPE04023,46.45657,11.700112,3132
SHAPE04023,46.456688,11.700322,3133
SHAPE04023,46.4568,11.700521,3134
SHAPE04023,46.45701,11.700923,3135
SHAPE04023,46.45707,11.700997,3136
SHAPE04023,46.457153,11.701101,3137
SHAPE04023,46.457283,11.70118,3138
SHAPE04023,46.45761,11.701209,3139
SHAPE04023,46.45761,11.701209,3140
SHAPE04023,46.457973,11.701306,3141
SHAPE04023,46.458157,11.70135,3142
SHAPE04023,46.458347,11.701425,3143
SHAPE04023,46.458496,11.701531,3144
SHAPE04023,46.45857,11.701584,3145
SHAPE04023,46.45875,11.70177,3146
SHAPE04023,46.458893,11.70197,3147
SHAPE04023,46.459023,11.702198,3148
SHAPE04023,46.459145,11.702397,3149
SHAPE04023,46.45926,11.702639,3150
SHAPE04023,46.459362,11.702955,3151
SHAPE04023,46.45938,11.70303,3152
SHAPE04023,46.4594,11.703102,3153
SHAPE04023,46.45942,11.703182,3154
SHAPE04023,46.45946,11.703471,3155
SHAPE04023,46.459488,11.703971,3156
SHAPE04023,46.459507,11.704388,3157
SHAPE04023,46.459526,11.704781,3158
SHAPE04023,46.459587,11.705978,3159
SHAPE04023,46.459652,11.706379,3160
SHAPE04023,46.459713,11.706608,3161
SHAPE04023,46.46028,11.708296,3162
SHAPE04023,46.460396,11.708634,3163
SHAPE04023,46.46053,11.708975,3164
SHAPE04023,46.460724,11.709401,3165
SHAPE04023,46.460785,11.709537,3166
SHAPE04023,46.460796,11.709558,3167
SHAPE04023,46.460808,11.709586,3168
SHAPE04023,46.46095,11.709929,3169
SHAPE04023,46.46099,11.710041,3170
SHAPE04023,46.461006,11.710076,3171
SHAPE04023,46.46102,11.710122,3172
SHAPE04023,46.46169,11.712093,3173
SHAPE04023,46.46204,11.713075,3174
SHAPE04023,46.462387,11.714137,3175
SHAPE04023,46.462406,11.714219,3176
SHAPE04023,46.462795,11.714921,3177
SHAPE04023,46.462795,11.714921,3178
SHAPE04023,46.462822,11.714966,3179
SHAPE04023,46.462826,11.714972,3180
SHAPE04023,46.46303,11.715328,3181
SHAPE04023,46.463284,11.715734,3182
SHAPE04023,46.46347,11.715906,3183
SHAPE04023,46.463734,11.716119,3184
SHAPE04023,46.464195,11.716437,3185
SHAPE04023,46.46488,11.716894,3186
SHAPE04023,46.46509,11.71715,3187
SHAPE04023,46.46521,11.717456,3188
SHAPE04023,46.465244,11.717505,3189
SHAPE04023,46.465874,11.719861,3190
SHAPE04023,46.466995,11.721756,3191
SHAPE04023,46.467777,11.722695,3192
SHAPE04023,46.468,11.723001,3193
SHAPE04023,46.46812,11.723384,3194
SHAPE04023,46.46852,11.724978,3195
SHAPE04023,46.468548,11.725016,3196
SHAPE04023,46.468895,11.725504,3197
SHAPE04023,46.469246,11.725986,3198
SHAPE04023,46.469296,11.726084,3199
SHAPE04023,46.469322,11.726176,3200
SHAPE04023,46.469517,11.726968,3201
SHAPE04023,46.469547,11.72709,3202
SHAPE04023,46.469604,11.727312,3203
SHAPE04023,46.469727,11.727808,3204
SHAPE04023,46.469727,11.727808,3205
SHAPE04023,46.469864,11.728336,3206
SHAPE04023,46.46999,11.728827,3207
SHAPE04023,46.470177,11.729148,3208
SHAPE04023,46.470604,11.729656,3209
SHAPE04023,46.470898,11.730008,3210
SHAPE04023,46.47114,11.730227,3211
SHAPE04023,46.472183,11.730955,3212
SHAPE04023,46.472393,11.731172,3213
SHAPE04023,46.472534,11.731383,3214
SHAPE04023,46.47267,11.731739,3215
SHAPE04023,46.473114,11.733432,3216
SHAPE04023,46.47325,11.733958,3217
SHAPE04023,46.47332,11.73424,3218
SHAPE04023,46.473392,11.734522,3219
SHAPE04023,46.473427,11.734658,3220
SHAPE04023,46.473457,11.734781,3221
SHAPE04023,46.473476,11.734941,3222
SHAPE04023,46.473484,11.735098,3223
SHAPE04023,46.473454,11.735509,3224
SHAPE04023,46.47344,11.735685,3225
SHAPE04023,46.473404,11.73611,3226
SHAPE04023,46.4734,11.736434,3227
SHAPE04023,46.473415,11.736544,3228
SHAPE04023,46.47348,11.736788,3229
SHAPE04023,46.473675,11.737155,3230
SHAPE04023,46.47396,11.737637,3231
SHAPE04023,46.47399,11.737688,3232
SHAPE04023,46.474075,11.737835,3233
SHAPE04023,46.474277,11.738162,3234
SHAPE04023,46.474373,11.738317,3235
SHAPE04023,46.474373,11.738317,3236
SHAPE04023,46.474464,11.738462,3237
SHAPE04023,46.474594,11.738667,3238
SHAPE04023,46.474667,11.73877,3239
SHAPE04023,46.474792,11.738903,3240
SHAPE04023,46.475338,11.739461,3241
SHAPE04023,46.475376,11.739503,3242
SHAPE04023,46.475662,11.739802,3243
SHAPE04023,46.475903,11.74007,3244
SHAPE04023,46.475933,11.740102,3245
SHAPE04023,46.476032,11.74022,3246
SHAPE04023,46.476124,11.740363,3247
SHAPE04023,46.47619,11.740504,3248
SHAPE04023,46.47624,11.740666,3249
SHAPE04023,46.476345,11.740748,3250
SHAPE04023,46.476517,11.740883,3251
SHAPE04023,46.476517,11.740883,3252
SHAPE04023,46.476345,11.740748,3253
SHAPE04023,46.47624,11.740666,3254
SHAPE04023,46.47628,11.740848,3255
SHAPE04023,46.476437,11.74165,3256
SHAPE04023,46.476463,11.741778,3257
SHAPE04023,46.476498,11.741942,3258
SHAPE04023,46.476524,11.742077,3259
SHAPE04023,46.476547,11.742196,3260
SHAPE04023,46.476597,11.742439,3261
SHAPE04023,46.47679,11.743463,3262
SHAPE04023,46.476807,11.743546,3263
SHAPE04023,46.476814,11.743843,3264
SHAPE04023,46.476765,11.7442,3265
SHAPE04023,46.47674,11.74439,3266
SHAPE04023,46.476723,11.744568,3267
SHAPE04023,46.47673,11.744748,3268
SHAPE04023,46.476757,11.744974,3269
SHAPE04023,46.476807,11.745155,3270
SHAPE04023,46.47706,11.745898,3271
SHAPE04023,46.477234,11.746456,3272
SHAPE04023,46.47742,11.747421,3273
SHAPE04023,46.477585,11.747875,3274
SHAPE04023,46.477764,11.748287,3275
SHAPE04023,46.478043,11.748739,3276
SHAPE04023,46.478207,11.749087,3277
SHAPE04023,46.47835,11.749566,3278
SHAPE04023,46.478535,11.750161,3279
SHAPE04023,46.47875,11.750849,3280
SHAPE04023,46.47919,11.752076,3281
SHAPE04023,46.47928,11.752721,3282
SHAPE04023,46.479313,11.753357,3283
SHAPE04023,46.479256,11.753589,3284
SHAPE04023,46.479084,11.75404,3285
SHAPE04023,46.478924,11.754343,3286
SHAPE04023,46.47885,11.754683,3287
SHAPE04023,46.47883,11.754902,3288
SHAPE04023,46.478848,11.755106,3289
SHAPE04023,46.478928,11.755494,3290
SHAPE04023,46.479042,11.75586,3291
SHAPE04023,46.479107,11.756089,3292
SHAPE04023,46.479137,11.756297,3293
SHAPE04023,46.47913,11.756462,3294
SHAPE04023,46.47912,11.756642,3295
SHAPE04023,46.479065,11.756888,3296
SHAPE04023,46.478924,11.757412,3297
SHAPE04023,46.478878,11.757612,3298
SHAPE04023,46.478874,11.757824,3299
SHAPE04023,46.478905,11.758059,3300
SHAPE04023,46.478973,11.758313,3301
SHAPE04023,46.47908,11.758695,3302
SHAPE04023,46.47922,11.75918,3303
SHAPE04023,46.47922,11.75918,3304
SHAPE04023,46.479282,11.759389,3305
SHAPE04023,46.47931,11.759501,3306
SHAPE04023,46.479412,11.759896,3307
SHAPE04023,46.47944,11.759994,3308
SHAPE04023,46.47951,11.760303,3309
SHAPE04023,46.479534,11.760521,3310
SHAPE04023,46.47952,11.760744,3311
SHAPE04023,46.479477,11.761227,3312
SHAPE04023,46.479404,11.761714,3313
SHAPE04023,46.479355,11.761885,3314
SHAPE04023,46.479282,11.762043,3315
SHAPE04023,46.479176,11.762171,3316
SHAPE04023,46.4788,11.762546,3317
SHAPE04023,46.478622,11.76276,3318
SHAPE04023,46.478558,11.762883,3319
SHAPE04023,46.47851,11.763007,3320
SHAPE04023,46.47844,11.763146,3321
SHAPE04023,46.47833,11.763287,3322
SHAPE04023,46.47818,11.763448,3323
SHAPE04023,46.477955,11.763921,3324
SHAPE04023,46.477936,11.76397,3325
SHAPE04023,46.477936,11.76397,3326
SHAPE04023,46.47781,11.764297,3327
SHAPE04023,46.47776,11.764454,3328
SHAPE04023,46.477673,11.765058,3329
SHAPE04023,46.477608,11.765265,3330
SHAPE04023,46.477386,11.765696,3331
SHAPE04023,46.4773,11.765966,3332
SHAPE04023,46.477276,11.766149,3333
SHAPE04023,46.477287,11.766456,3334
SHAPE04023,46.47731,11.766978,3335
SHAPE04023,46.477364,11.767689,3336
SHAPE04023,46.47738,11.767907,3337
SHAPE04023,46.47742,11.768105,3338
SHAPE04023,46.477512,11.768397,3339
SHAPE04023,46.477547,11.768616,3340
SHAPE04023,46.477528,11.768862,3341
SHAPE04023,46.477474,11.769082,3342
SHAPE04023,46.47739,11.769356,3343
SHAPE04023,46.47727,11.769763,3344
SHAPE04023,46.47718,11.77006,3345
SHAPE04023,46.47712,11.7702,3346
SHAPE04023,46.47704,11.770303,3347
SHAPE04023,46.476818,11.770443,3348
SHAPE04023,46.47664,11.770558,3349
SHAPE04023,46.476448,11.770739,3350
SHAPE04023,46.476337,11.770855,3351
SHAPE04023,46.476334,11.770864,3352
SHAPE04023,46.476276,11.770946,3353
SHAPE04023,46.476276,11.770946,3354
SHAPE04023,46.47625,11.770988,3355
SHAPE04023,46.47616,11.771142,3356
SHAPE04023,46.476105,11.771226,3357
SHAPE04023,46.47606,11.771306,3358
SHAPE04023,46.47594,11.77151,3359
SHAPE04023,46.47547,11.772314,3360
SHAPE04023,46.475468,11.772324,3361
SHAPE04023,46.47501,11.773085,3362
SHAPE04023,46.474884,11.773282,3363
SHAPE04023,46.47486,11.773316,3364
SHAPE04023,46.47429,11.774208,3365
SHAPE04023,46.474228,11.774301,3366
SHAPE04023,46.474155,11.77441,3367
SHAPE04023,46.474155,11.77441,3368
SHAPE04023,46.474117,11.774462,3369
SHAPE04023,46.474102,11.77449,3370
SHAPE04023,46.474033,11.774602,3371
SHAPE04023,46.47402,11.774625,3372
SHAPE04023,46.47348,11.775448,3373
SHAPE04023,46.47341,11.77555,3374
SHAPE04023,46.473385,11.775593,3375
SHAPE04023,46.473183,11.775901,3376
SHAPE04023,46.473038,11.776129,3377
SHAPE04023,46.472794,11.776506,3378
SHAPE04023,46.472706,11.776647,3379
SHAPE04023,46.472534,11.776732,3380
SHAPE04023,46.47249,11.776713,3381
SHAPE04023,46.472443,11.776716,3382
SHAPE04023,46.4724,11.77674,3383
SHAPE04023,46.472363,11.776782,3384
SHAPE04023,46.47234,11.776839,3385
SHAPE04023,46.47233,11.776905,3386
SHAPE04023,46.472332,11.776972,3387
SHAPE04023,46.472267,11.777104,3388
SHAPE04023,46.472218,11.777213,3389
SHAPE04023,46.4721,11.777322,3390
SHAPE04023,46.4717,11.77769,3391
SHAPE04023,46.47164,11.777741,3392
SHAPE04023,46.47156,11.777814,3393
SHAPE04023,46.47156,11.777814,3394
SHAPE04023,46.47145,11.777915,3395
SHAPE04023,46.470695,11.778603,3396
SHAPE04023,46.4706,11.778659,3397
SHAPE04023,46.47048,11.778702,3398
SHAPE04023,46.47038,11.778687,3399
SHAPE04023,46.470337,11.778678,3400
SHAPE04023,46.470104,11.778631,3401
SHAPE04023,46.469994,11.778605,3402
SHAPE04023,46.469456,11.778633,3403
SHAPE04023,46.46937,11.778644,3404
SHAPE04023,46.469246,11.778653,3405
SHAPE04023,46.468746,11.778688,3406
SHAPE04023,46.468502,11.778735,3407
SHAPE04023,46.468243,11.778913,3408
SHAPE04023,46.467968,11.779262,3409
SHAPE04023,46.467785,11.779494,3410
SHAPE04023,46.467716,11.779572,3411
SHAPE04023,46.467197,11.780224,3412
SHAPE04023,46.466988,11.780416,3413
SHAPE04023,46.466446,11.780829,3414
SHAPE04023,46.46634,11.780912,3415
SHAPE04023,46.46634,11.780912,3416
SHAPE04023,46.46629,11.780951,3417
SHAPE04023,46.465965,11.781204,3418
SHAPE04023,46.465565,11.781517,3419
SHAPE04023,46.464306,11.782497,3420
SHAPE04023,46.463997,11.78271,3421
SHAPE04023,46.463715,11.782788,3422
SHAPE04023,46.463425,11.782825,3423
SHAPE04023,46.46303,11.78286,3424
SHAPE04023,46.462833,11.782878,3425
SHAPE04023,46.46248,11.782914,3426
SHAPE04023,46.46213,11.78295,3427
SHAPE04023,46.46207,11.782957,3428
SHAPE04023,46.46195,11.782982,3429
SHAPE04023,46.46195,11.782982,3430
SHAPE04023,46.46188,11.782996,3431
SHAPE04023,46.46183,11.783002,3432
SHAPE04023,46.461697,11.783048,3433
SHAPE04023,46.46167,11.783064,3434
SHAPE04023,46.461582,11.783113,3435
SHAPE04023,46.461292,11.783311,3436
SHAPE04023,46.460976,11.783628,3437
SHAPE04023,46.46088,11.783736,3438
SHAPE04023,46.460785,11.783843,3439
SHAPE04023,46.460606,11.784047,3440
SHAPE04023,46.460575,11.784082,3441
SHAPE04023,46.46012,11.784595,3442
SHAPE04023,46.46008,11.78465,3443
SHAPE04023,46.459908,11.784886,3444
SHAPE04023,46.459736,11.785294,3445
SHAPE04023,46.45962,11.785589,3446
SHAPE04023,46.45956,11.785728,3447
SHAPE04023,46.459553,11.785748,3448
SHAPE04023,46.459457,11.785967,3449
SHAPE04023,46.459408,11.786091,3450
SHAPE04023,46.459408,11.786091,3451
SHAPE04023,46.459347,11.786237,3452
SHAPE04023,46.459225,11.786533,3453
SHAPE04023,46.459183,11.786644,3454
SHAPE04023,46.45915,11.786772,3455
SHAPE04023,46.45879,11.78803,3456
SHAPE04023,46.45852,11.788694,3457
SHAPE04023,46.458496,11.788754,3458
SHAPE04023,46.458435,11.788903,3459
SHAPE04023,46.458405,11.78897,3460
SHAPE04023,46.45838,11.789051,3461
SHAPE04023,46.45827,11.789393,3462
SHAPE04023,46.45824,11.789539,3463
SHAPE04023,46.458187,11.78978,3464
SHAPE04023,46.458157,11.789939,3465
SHAPE04023,46.45809,11.790258,3466
SHAPE04023,46.45793,11.791038,3467
SHAPE04023,46.457912,11.791124,3468
SHAPE04023,46.457897,11.791184,3469
SHAPE04023,46.457882,11.791233,3470
SHAPE04023,46.457787,11.791646,3471
SHAPE04023,46.457676,11.79203,3472
SHAPE04023,46.457516,11.792111,3473
SHAPE04023,46.457355,11.792058,3474
SHAPE04033,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE04033,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE04033,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE04033,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE04033,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE04033,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE04033,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE04033,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE04033,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE04033,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE04033,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE04033,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE04033,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE04033,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE04033,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE04033,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE04033,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE04033,46.0704,11.121504,18
SHAPE04033,46.07063,11.121439,19
SHAPE04033,46.070675,11.121427,20
SHAPE04033,46.070873,11.121371,21
SHAPE04033,46.070908,11.12136,22
SHAPE04033,46.071,11.121334,23
SHAPE04033,46.071148,11.1213,24
SHAPE04033,46.071342,11.121254,25
SHAPE04033,46.071438,11.121246,26
SHAPE04033,46.071526,11.121249,27
SHAPE04033,46.07158,11.121265,28
SHAPE04033,46.07165,11.121292,29
SHAPE04033,46.072025,11.121522,30
SHAPE04033,46.072067,11.121552,31
SHAPE04033,46.072514,11.121872,32
SHAPE04033,46.072636,11.121954,33
SHAPE04033,46.072983,11.12219,34
SHAPE04033,46.07305,11.122234,35
SHAPE04033,46.073124,11.122285,36
SHAPE04033,46.074184,11.123,37
SHAPE04033,46.074295,11.123079,38
SHAPE04033,46.074635,11.123307,39
SHAPE04033,46.07508,11.123598,40
SHAPE04033,46.075188,11.123667,41
SHAPE04033,46.075443,11.123859,42
SHAPE04033,46.075554,11.123932,43
SHAPE04033,46.075718,11.124033,44
SHAPE04033,46.075943,11.124234,45
SHAPE04033,46.076027,11.12431,46
SHAPE04033,46.076492,11.124044,47
SHAPE04033,46.076664,11.123948,48
SHAPE04033,46.076942,11.123788,49
SHAPE04033,46.077087,11.123709,50
SHAPE04033,46.07715,11.123673,51
SHAPE04033,46.077213,11.123637,52
SHAPE04033,46.077263,11.123611,53
SHAPE04033,46.07764,11.123407,54
SHAPE04033,46.078102,11.12315,55
SHAPE04033,46.078423,11.122972,56
SHAPE04033,46.078533,11.122909,57
SHAPE04033,46.078613,11.122864,58
SHAPE04033,46.07877,11.122774,59
SHAPE04033,46.07917,11.122545,60
SHAPE04033,46.079197,11.122529,61
SHAPE04033,46.079403,11.122412,62
SHAPE04033,46.079746,11.122234,63
SHAPE04033,46.079838,11.122181,64
SHAPE04033,46.080116,11.122025,65
SHAPE04033,46.08016,11.122001,66
SHAPE04033,46.080265,11.121942,67
SHAPE04033,46.080444,11.121839,68
SHAPE04033,46.080845,11.12161,69
SHAPE04033,46.08106,11.121489,70
SHAPE04033,46.081554,11.121204,71
SHAPE04033,46.08162,11.12117,72
SHAPE04033,46.082428,11.120715,73
SHAPE04033,46.082493,11.120674,74
SHAPE04033,46.082844,11.120481,75
SHAPE04033,46.082905,11.120446,76
SHAPE04033,46.083008,11.120391,77
SHAPE04033,46.083008,11.120391,78
SHAPE04033,46.08302,11.120384,79
SHAPE04033,46.083107,11.120335,80
SHAPE04033,46.083153,11.120309,81
SHAPE04033,46.08342,11.120158,82
SHAPE04033,46.083454,11.120136,83
SHAPE04033,46.083603,11.120057,84
SHAPE04033,46.084003,11.119815,85
SHAPE04033,46.084038,11.119794,86
SHAPE04033,46.08413,11.119741,87
SHAPE04033,46.084145,11.119732,88
SHAPE04033,46.084194,11.119699,89
SHAPE04033,46.08424,11.119673,90
SHAPE04033,46.084316,11.119623,91
SHAPE04033,46.08477,11.11936,92
SHAPE04033,46.084892,11.119291,93
SHAPE04033,46.08497,11.119247,94
SHAPE04033,46.085087,11.119183,95
SHAPE04033,46.085217,11.11913,96
SHAPE04033,46.085342,11.119125,97
SHAPE04033,46.085423,11.119148,98
SHAPE04033,46.085495,11.119169,99
SHAPE04033,46.08555,11.119181,100
SHAPE04033,46.085606,11.119174,101
SHAPE04033,46.08566,11.11915,102
SHAPE04033,46.085705,11.119109,103
SHAPE04033,46.085747,11.119055,104
SHAPE04033,46.085785,11.118969,105
SHAPE04033,46.085804,11.118871,106
SHAPE04033,46.08589,11.118748,107
SHAPE04033,46.085953,11.118693,108
SHAPE04033,46.086018,11.118656,109
SHAPE04033,46.087536,11.117782,110
SHAPE04033,46.087826,11.117617,111
SHAPE04033,46.088173,11.117432,112
SHAPE04033,46.08824,11.117393,113
SHAPE04033,46.08869,11.117124,114
SHAPE04033,46.089413,11.116702,115
SHAPE04033,46.089764,11.116507,116
SHAPE04033,46.089848,11.11646,117
SHAPE04033,46.090126,11.116306,118
SHAPE04033,46.090496,11.116096,119
SHAPE04033,46.09084,11.115881,120
SHAPE04033,46.09095,11.115817,121
SHAPE04033,46.09108,11.115742,122
SHAPE04033,46.091297,11.115616,123
SHAPE04033,46.091297,11.115616,124
SHAPE04033,46.09181,11.115317,125
SHAPE04033,46.09186,11.115286,126
SHAPE04033,46.091904,11.115262,127
SHAPE04033,46.09201,11.1152,128
SHAPE04033,46.092236,11.115068,129
SHAPE04033,46.092335,11.115063,130
SHAPE04033,46.09246,11.115094,131
SHAPE04033,46.09251,11.115169,132
SHAPE04033,46.092598,11.11521,133
SHAPE04033,46.092674,11.115215,134
SHAPE04033,46.09277,11.115183,135
SHAPE04033,46.092854,11.115134,136
SHAPE04033,46.092922,11.115078,137
SHAPE04033,46.092983,11.115019,138
SHAPE04033,46.09302,11.114956,139
SHAPE04033,46.093044,11.114893,140
SHAPE04033,46.093056,11.114829,141
SHAPE04033,46.093063,11.114766,142
SHAPE04033,46.093052,11.114684,143
SHAPE04033,46.09307,11.114619,144
SHAPE04033,46.093113,11.114566,145
SHAPE04033,46.093624,11.114296,146
SHAPE04033,46.094444,11.113814,147
SHAPE04033,46.095512,11.113212,148
SHAPE04033,46.096245,11.112868,149
SHAPE04033,46.097,11.1126,150
SHAPE04033,46.098534,11.112082,151
SHAPE04033,46.099365,11.111808,152
SHAPE04033,46.099735,11.111674,153
SHAPE04033,46.100216,11.111511,154
SHAPE04033,46.100662,11.111362,155
SHAPE04033,46.100746,11.111334,156
SHAPE04033,46.101032,11.111236,157
SHAPE04033,46.101795,11.110973,158
SHAPE04033,46.102993,11.11056,159
SHAPE04033,46.103165,11.110501,160
SHAPE04033,46.10366,11.110331,161
SHAPE04033,46.103916,11.110242,162
SHAPE04033,46.104294,11.110111,163
SHAPE04033,46.10464,11.109991,164
SHAPE04033,46.104862,11.109991,165
SHAPE04033,46.105076,11.110028,166
SHAPE04033,46.10526,11.110133,167
SHAPE04033,46.105404,11.110213,168
SHAPE04033,46.10536,11.110118,169
SHAPE04033,46.10535,11.109921,170
SHAPE04033,46.10539,11.109817,171
SHAPE04033,46.10546,11.109721,172
SHAPE04033,46.108536,11.108676,173
SHAPE04033,46.108536,11.108676,174
SHAPE04033,46.10929,11.108419,175
SHAPE04033,46.11212,11.107452,176
SHAPE04033,46.112885,11.107186,177
SHAPE04033,46.113605,11.106946,178
SHAPE04033,46.113674,11.106964,179
SHAPE04033,46.113754,11.107038,180
SHAPE04033,46.113792,11.107084,181
SHAPE04033,46.113842,11.107129,182
SHAPE04033,46.113903,11.107166,183
SHAPE04033,46.113976,11.107192,184
SHAPE04033,46.114048,11.107198,185
SHAPE04033,46.114098,11.107195,186
SHAPE04033,46.11416,11.107182,187
SHAPE04033,46.11421,11.107171,188
SHAPE04033,46.114258,11.107148,189
SHAPE04033,46.114315,11.1071,190
SHAPE04033,46.114372,11.107031,191
SHAPE04033,46.11442,11.106931,192
SHAPE04033,46.114437,11.106845,193
SHAPE04033,46.11445,11.106788,194
SHAPE04033,46.11451,11.106695,195
SHAPE04033,46.114563,11.106638,196
SHAPE04033,46.114864,11.106541,197
SHAPE04033,46.11566,11.106449,198
SHAPE04033,46.1162,11.106388,199
SHAPE04033,46.11627,11.10638,200
SHAPE04033,46.11653,11.106353,201
SHAPE04033,46.116646,11.106337,202
SHAPE04033,46.118214,11.106156,203
SHAPE04033,46.118404,11.106132,204
SHAPE04033,46.118458,11.106126,205
SHAPE04033,46.11852,11.106118,206
SHAPE04033,46.118618,11.106109,207
SHAPE04033,46.11908,11.106066,208
SHAPE04033,46.11908,11.106066,209
SHAPE04033,46.11945,11.10603,210
SHAPE04033,46.119583,11.106018,211
SHAPE04033,46.119946,11.106006,212
SHAPE04033,46.120308,11.106027,213
SHAPE04033,46.120895,11.106186,214
SHAPE04033,46.1211,11.106237,215
SHAPE04033,46.122734,11.106743,216
SHAPE04033,46.123226,11.106892,217
SHAPE04033,46.12502,11.107435,218
SHAPE04033,46.12548,11.107617,219
SHAPE04033,46.125637,11.107681,220
SHAPE04033,46.125755,11.107731,221
SHAPE04033,46.126015,11.107835,222
SHAPE04033,46.1267,11.108162,223
SHAPE04033,46.127705,11.108799,224
SHAPE04033,46.128227,11.109131,225
SHAPE04033,46.128826,11.109511,226
SHAPE04033,46.12894,11.109585,227
SHAPE04033,46.129105,11.109659,228
SHAPE04033,46.129105,11.109659,229
SHAPE04033,46.12944,11.109814,230
SHAPE04033,46.130188,11.110075,231
SHAPE04033,46.13103,11.11037,232
SHAPE04033,46.13145,11.110527,233
SHAPE04033,46.132362,11.110868,234
SHAPE04033,46.132843,11.111049,235
SHAPE04033,46.13365,11.111068,236
SHAPE04033,46.134033,11.11106,237
SHAPE04033,46.134117,11.111044,238
SHAPE04033,46.13425,11.111017,239
SHAPE04033,46.13455,11.110919,240
SHAPE04033,46.134792,11.110787,241
SHAPE04033,46.134823,11.110775,242
SHAPE04033,46.134876,11.11075,243
SHAPE04033,46.135853,11.110266,244
SHAPE04033,46.135914,11.110237,245
SHAPE04033,46.13599,11.110202,246
SHAPE04033,46.13693,11.109735,247
SHAPE04033,46.137634,11.109385,248
SHAPE04033,46.137737,11.109324,249
SHAPE04033,46.13786,11.109261,250
SHAPE04033,46.137936,11.109222,251
SHAPE04033,46.137966,11.109228,252
SHAPE04033,46.137997,11.109219,253
SHAPE04033,46.138027,11.109196,254
SHAPE04033,46.138046,11.109162,255
SHAPE04033,46.13811,11.109129,256
SHAPE04033,46.138184,11.10911,257
SHAPE04033,46.138256,11.109079,258
SHAPE04033,46.1383,11.109058,259
SHAPE04033,46.138348,11.109036,260
SHAPE04033,46.138348,11.109036,261
SHAPE04033,46.138702,11.108876,262
SHAPE04033,46.138786,11.108837,263
SHAPE04033,46.138905,11.108781,264
SHAPE04033,46.139248,11.108622,265
SHAPE04033,46.1396,11.108462,266
SHAPE04033,46.13982,11.108335,267
SHAPE04033,46.139973,11.108248,268
SHAPE04033,46.140312,11.108015,269
SHAPE04033,46.140575,11.107749,270
SHAPE04033,46.1407,11.107591,271
SHAPE04033,46.140812,11.107411,272
SHAPE04033,46.140884,11.107278,273
SHAPE04033,46.140953,11.10714,274
SHAPE04033,46.14111,11.107224,275
SHAPE04033,46.141148,11.107248,276
SHAPE04033,46.14154,11.107513,277
SHAPE04033,46.14235,11.108007,278
SHAPE04033,46.142372,11.108027,279
SHAPE04033,46.142563,11.108177,280
SHAPE04033,46.142677,11.108078,281
SHAPE04033,46.1427,11.108059,282
SHAPE04033,46.143,11.10776,283
SHAPE04033,46.14325,11.107517,284
SHAPE04033,46.14329,11.107505,285
SHAPE04033,46.143406,11.107471,286
SHAPE04033,46.143375,11.107271,287
SHAPE04033,46.143364,11.107212,288
SHAPE04033,46.14326,11.106606,289
SHAPE04033,46.14326,11.106606,290
SHAPE04033,46.143364,11.107212,291
SHAPE04033,46.143375,11.107271,292
SHAPE04033,46.143406,11.107471,293
SHAPE04033,46.143433,11.107656,294
SHAPE04033,46.14346,11.107885,295
SHAPE04033,46.14354,11.108292,296
SHAPE04033,46.1436,11.108468,297
SHAPE04033,46.143612,11.108509,298
SHAPE04033,46.14371,11.108719,299
SHAPE04033,46.14385,11.10893,300
SHAPE04033,46.143997,11.109091,301
SHAPE04033,46.14423,11.109321,302
SHAPE04033,46.144478,11.109472,303
SHAPE04033,46.14496,11.109797,304
SHAPE04033,46.145206,11.109963,305
SHAPE04033,46.14536,11.110096,306
SHAPE04033,46.145447,11.110239,307
SHAPE04033,46.145485,11.110345,308
SHAPE04033,46.14551,11.110475,309
SHAPE04033,46.145515,11.110604,310
SHAPE04033,46.14551,11.110735,311
SHAPE04033,46.145477,11.110877,312
SHAPE04033,46.145123,11.111653,313
SHAPE04033,46.145,11.111928,314
SHAPE04033,46.14483,11.112207,315
SHAPE04033,46.14472,11.11232,316
SHAPE04033,46.144497,11.112435,317
SHAPE04033,46.144276,11.112497,318
SHAPE04033,46.14422,11.112513,319
SHAPE04033,46.143967,11.112583,320
SHAPE04033,46.143967,11.112583,321
SHAPE04033,46.143883,11.112606,322
SHAPE04033,46.14379,11.112628,323
SHAPE04033,46.143627,11.112672,324
SHAPE04033,46.143585,11.112682,325
SHAPE04033,46.143456,11.112716,326
SHAPE04033,46.14329,11.112759,327
SHAPE04033,46.143097,11.112844,328
SHAPE04033,46.142906,11.112992,329
SHAPE04033,46.14198,11.114417,330
SHAPE04033,46.14195,11.114451,331
SHAPE04033,46.14195,11.114451,332
SHAPE04033,46.14187,11.114544,333
SHAPE04033,46.1416,11.114739,334
SHAPE04033,46.14144,11.114854,335
SHAPE04033,46.14099,11.115096,336
SHAPE04033,46.14078,11.115138,337
SHAPE04033,46.14064,11.115141,338
SHAPE04033,46.140594,11.115168,339
SHAPE04033,46.140556,11.115221,340
SHAPE04033,46.14054,11.115329,341
SHAPE04033,46.140564,11.115428,342
SHAPE04033,46.140594,11.115469,343
SHAPE04033,46.140625,11.115494,344
SHAPE04033,46.1407,11.115494,345
SHAPE04033,46.140762,11.115465,346
SHAPE04033,46.141033,11.115276,347
SHAPE04033,46.14134,11.115142,348
SHAPE04033,46.14183,11.114945,349
SHAPE04033,46.142227,11.114946,350
SHAPE04033,46.142735,11.114937,351
SHAPE04033,46.143005,11.114914,352
SHAPE04033,46.143356,11.11479,353
SHAPE04033,46.143486,11.114737,354
SHAPE04033,46.143642,11.114614,355
SHAPE04033,46.143715,11.114584,356
SHAPE04033,46.143764,11.114589,357
SHAPE04033,46.143803,11.114629,358
SHAPE04033,46.143837,11.1147,359
SHAPE04033,46.143845,11.114785,360
SHAPE04033,46.14382,11.11485,361
SHAPE04033,46.14378,11.114907,362
SHAPE04033,46.14371,11.114926,363
SHAPE04033,46.143433,11.114962,364
SHAPE04033,46.143353,11.114992,365
SHAPE04033,46.143044,11.115172,366
SHAPE04033,46.142765,11.115265,367
SHAPE04033,46.14249,11.115334,368
SHAPE04033,46.14236,11.115385,369
SHAPE04033,46.142258,11.115449,370
SHAPE04033,46.14192,11.115744,371
SHAPE04033,46.141853,11.115829,372
SHAPE04033,46.141758,11.116065,373
SHAPE04033,46.14169,11.116325,374
SHAPE04033,46.141678,11.116429,375
SHAPE04033,46.14168,11.116518,376
SHAPE04033,46.14169,11.116552,377
SHAPE04033,46.14195,11.117035,378
SHAPE04033,46.14208,11.117317,379
SHAPE04033,46.142235,11.117665,380
SHAPE04033,46.142326,11.117753,381
SHAPE04033,46.142586,11.117949,382
SHAPE04033,46.142918,11.118196,383
SHAPE04033,46.14388,11.118511,384
SHAPE04033,46.14388,11.118511,385
SHAPE04033,46.14508,11.11893,386
SHAPE04033,46.145176,11.118945,387
SHAPE04033,46.145573,11.118866,388
SHAPE04033,46.14561,11.118849,389
SHAPE04033,46.145634,11.118799,390
SHAPE04033,46.145626,11.11873,391
SHAPE04033,46.145588,11.118671,392
SHAPE04033,46.145527,11.118669,393
SHAPE04033,46.14533,11.118699,394
SHAPE04033,46.14523,11.118673,395
SHAPE04033,46.145157,11.118617,396
SHAPE04033,46.145107,11.118518,397
SHAPE04033,46.145077,11.118417,398
SHAPE04033,46.14508,11.118296,399
SHAPE04033,46.145123,11.118173,400
SHAPE04033,46.145184,11.118078,401
SHAPE04033,46.145256,11.11801,402
SHAPE04033,46.145363,11.117981,403
SHAPE04033,46.1455,11.118001,404
SHAPE04033,46.146717,11.118449,405
SHAPE04033,46.146828,11.118504,406
SHAPE04033,46.14694,11.118585,407
SHAPE04033,46.14787,11.119552,408
SHAPE04033,46.14804,11.119698,409
SHAPE04033,46.148544,11.119994,410
SHAPE04033,46.14864,11.120077,411
SHAPE04033,46.148743,11.120216,412
SHAPE04033,46.14883,11.120378,413
SHAPE04033,46.14888,11.120507,414
SHAPE04033,46.14908,11.121146,415
SHAPE04033,46.149105,11.121244,416
SHAPE04033,46.14938,11.122168,417
SHAPE04033,46.149456,11.122396,418
SHAPE04033,46.149525,11.122557,419
SHAPE04033,46.14969,11.122849,420
SHAPE04033,46.149902,11.123188,421
SHAPE04033,46.150097,11.123556,422
SHAPE04033,46.150158,11.123697,423
SHAPE04033,46.1502,11.12383,424
SHAPE04033,46.15023,11.123983,425
SHAPE04033,46.150414,11.125054,426
SHAPE04033,46.15053,11.12573,427
SHAPE04033,46.15053,11.12573,428
SHAPE04033,46.150692,11.126669,429
SHAPE04033,46.150764,11.127014,430
SHAPE04033,46.151352,11.129483,431
SHAPE04033,46.1514,11.129724,432
SHAPE04033,46.15143,11.129979,433
SHAPE04033,46.151466,11.130508,434
SHAPE04033,46.151497,11.130721,435
SHAPE04033,46.15154,11.130875,436
SHAPE04033,46.151867,11.131634,437
SHAPE04033,46.15195,11.131784,438
SHAPE04033,46.15246,11.132455,439
SHAPE04033,46.15254,11.132591,440
SHAPE04033,46.152615,11.132743,441
SHAPE04033,46.153362,11.134377,442
SHAPE04033,46.154118,11.135555,443
SHAPE04033,46.15428,11.135883,444
SHAPE04033,46.154358,11.136159,445
SHAPE04033,46.1544,11.136435,446
SHAPE04033,46.1545,11.137058,447
SHAPE04033,46.154522,11.137208,448
SHAPE04033,46.154522,11.137208,449
SHAPE04033,46.154526,11.137234,450
SHAPE04033,46.15453,11.137369,451
SHAPE04033,46.15452,11.137458,452
SHAPE04033,46.154495,11.137546,453
SHAPE04033,46.15436,11.137807,454
SHAPE04033,46.15425,11.137986,455
SHAPE04033,46.154163,11.138133,456
SHAPE04033,46.15415,11.138153,457
SHAPE04033,46.154133,11.138179,458
SHAPE04033,46.154102,11.138231,459
SHAPE04033,46.15385,11.138699,460
SHAPE04033,46.153618,11.13917,461
SHAPE04033,46.153576,11.139332,462
SHAPE04033,46.153557,11.139489,463
SHAPE04033,46.15356,11.139701,464
SHAPE04033,46.15357,11.139767,465
SHAPE04033,46.15363,11.140195,466
SHAPE04033,46.15367,11.140354,467
SHAPE04033,46.153732,11.140443,468
SHAPE04033,46.15438,11.141011,469
SHAPE04033,46.15445,11.141087,470
SHAPE04033,46.154514,11.141189,471
SHAPE04033,46.154583,11.141327,472
SHAPE04033,46.154655,11.141525,473
SHAPE04033,46.154713,11.141741,474
SHAPE04033,46.15521,11.143989,475
SHAPE04033,46.15526,11.144137,476
SHAPE04033,46.155315,11.144249,477
SHAPE04033,46.155743,11.144683,478
SHAPE04033,46.156242,11.14518,479
SHAPE04033,46.156494,11.145398,480
SHAPE04033,46.15696,11.145757,481
SHAPE04033,46.15703,11.145826,482
SHAPE04033,46.157146,11.145979,483
SHAPE04033,46.157578,11.146593,484
SHAPE04033,46.15781,11.146947,485
SHAPE04033,46.15806,11.147369,486
SHAPE04033,46.158146,11.147526,487
SHAPE04033,46.158203,11.147682,488
SHAPE04033,46.158226,11.147778,489
SHAPE04033,46.158226,11.147904,490
SHAPE04033,46.158165,11.148438,491
SHAPE04033,46.15817,11.1486,492
SHAPE04033,46.158188,11.148732,493
SHAPE04033,46.158386,11.149313,494
SHAPE04033,46.158436,11.149434,495
SHAPE04033,46.15852,11.149564,496
SHAPE04033,46.159134,11.150391,497
SHAPE04033,46.159286,11.150676,498
SHAPE04033,46.15935,11.150886,499
SHAPE04033,46.15938,11.151027,500
SHAPE04033,46.159374,11.151257,501
SHAPE04033,46.15941,11.151494,502
SHAPE04033,46.159386,11.151572,503
SHAPE04033,46.159306,11.151684,504
SHAPE04033,46.15919,11.151769,505
SHAPE04033,46.15909,11.15179,506
SHAPE04033,46.15899,11.151772,507
SHAPE04033,46.158905,11.151753,508
SHAPE04033,46.158875,11.151699,509
SHAPE04033,46.158695,11.151593,510
SHAPE04033,46.158253,11.151337,511
SHAPE04033,46.15802,11.151299,512
SHAPE04033,46.15728,11.151513,513
SHAPE04033,46.15723,11.151577,514
SHAPE04033,46.157173,11.151649,515
SHAPE04033,46.1572,11.152332,516
SHAPE04033,46.157192,11.152493,517
SHAPE04033,46.157177,11.152556,518
SHAPE04033,46.157177,11.152556,519
SHAPE04033,46.157158,11.152623,520
SHAPE04033,46.15709,11.15278,521
SHAPE04033,46.157078,11.152807,522
SHAPE04033,46.15697,11.152966,523
SHAPE04033,46.156834,11.153084,524
SHAPE04033,46.1567,11.153139,525
SHAPE04033,46.15669,11.153144,526
SHAPE04033,46.156662,11.153151,527
SHAPE04033,46.156437,11.153202,528
SHAPE04033,46.15633,11.15323,529
SHAPE04033,46.156193,11.153264,530
SHAPE04033,46.155983,11.153315,531
SHAPE04033,46.155846,11.153324,532
SHAPE04033,46.15577,11.153487,533
SHAPE04033,46.155643,11.153659,534
SHAPE04033,46.155476,11.153837,535
SHAPE04033,46.15526,11.15405,536
SHAPE04033,46.155148,11.154119,537
SHAPE04033,46.155014,11.154178,538
SHAPE04033,46.154846,11.154213,539
SHAPE04033,46.154747,11.154256,540
SHAPE04033,46.154667,11.154371,541
SHAPE04033,46.15463,11.1545,542
SHAPE04033,46.154617,11.154639,543
SHAPE04033,46.15462,11.154681,544
SHAPE04033,46.154644,11.154902,545
SHAPE04033,46.1547,11.155072,546
SHAPE04033,46.15475,11.155232,547
SHAPE04033,46.154823,11.155381,548
SHAPE04033,46.155052,11.155772,549
SHAPE04033,46.15523,11.156083,550
SHAPE04033,46.155334,11.156302,551
SHAPE04033,46.155334,11.156302,552
SHAPE04033,46.15534,11.156314,553
SHAPE04033,46.155407,11.15652,554
SHAPE04033,46.15545,11.156723,555
SHAPE04033,46.155464,11.156937,556
SHAPE04033,46.155464,11.157091,557
SHAPE04033,46.155453,11.157263,558
SHAPE04033,46.15534,11.157818,559
SHAPE04033,46.155296,11.158182,560
SHAPE04033,46.155308,11.15846,561
SHAPE04033,46.15534,11.15872,562
SHAPE04033,46.155434,11.15906,563
SHAPE04033,46.15554,11.15937,564
SHAPE04033,46.155888,11.160362,565
SHAPE04033,46.155987,11.160646,566
SHAPE04033,46.155987,11.160646,567
SHAPE04033,46.15645,11.161979,568
SHAPE04033,46.15656,11.162271,569
SHAPE04033,46.156647,11.162561,570
SHAPE04033,46.156944,11.163517,571
SHAPE04033,46.157116,11.164107,572
SHAPE04033,46.157257,11.164443,573
SHAPE04033,46.157413,11.164672,574
SHAPE04033,46.15771,11.165582,575
SHAPE04033,46.158306,11.167274,576
SHAPE04033,46.15855,11.168273,577
SHAPE04033,46.158604,11.16847,578
SHAPE04033,46.158726,11.168792,579
SHAPE04033,46.158928,11.169205,580
SHAPE04033,46.15902,11.169391,581
SHAPE04033,46.1591,11.169546,582
SHAPE04033,46.15938,11.170099,583
SHAPE04033,46.159473,11.170283,584
SHAPE04033,46.159565,11.170538,585
SHAPE04033,46.159748,11.171165,586
SHAPE04033,46.159813,11.171413,587
SHAPE04033,46.159813,11.171413,588
SHAPE04033,46.159817,11.171427,589
SHAPE04033,46.15997,11.172084,590
SHAPE04033,46.159985,11.172221,591
SHAPE04033,46.160007,11.172394,592
SHAPE04033,46.16007,11.172674,593
SHAPE04033,46.160114,11.172805,594
SHAPE04033,46.160164,11.172936,595
SHAPE04033,46.160255,11.173079,596
SHAPE04033,46.160545,11.173409,597
SHAPE04033,46.160664,11.173613,598
SHAPE04033,46.16072,11.173797,599
SHAPE04033,46.16076,11.174032,600
SHAPE04033,46.16075,11.174215,601
SHAPE04033,46.160717,11.174396,602
SHAPE04033,46.1601,11.17616,603
SHAPE04033,46.16007,11.176304,604
SHAPE04033,46.16007,11.176474,605
SHAPE04033,46.16009,11.176605,606
SHAPE04033,46.16014,11.17675,607
SHAPE04033,46.160397,11.17734,608
SHAPE04033,46.16092,11.178556,609
SHAPE04033,46.161053,11.178872,610
SHAPE04033,46.161163,11.179052,611
SHAPE04033,46.161293,11.179231,612
SHAPE04033,46.16144,11.17938,613
SHAPE04033,46.16156,11.179482,614
SHAPE04033,46.16168,11.179559,615
SHAPE04033,46.162506,11.179814,616
SHAPE04033,46.163147,11.180011,617
SHAPE04033,46.163452,11.180075,618
SHAPE04033,46.16375,11.180069,619
SHAPE04033,46.164692,11.179921,620
SHAPE04033,46.16533,11.179767,621
SHAPE04033,46.165493,11.179698,622
SHAPE04033,46.165657,11.179626,623
SHAPE04033,46.16583,11.179531,624
SHAPE04033,46.16617,11.179274,625
SHAPE04033,46.16667,11.178799,626
SHAPE04033,46.166782,11.178737,627
SHAPE04033,46.166897,11.178711,628
SHAPE04033,46.167007,11.178727,629
SHAPE04033,46.167114,11.178781,630
SHAPE04033,46.1672,11.178861,631
SHAPE04033,46.16725,11.178945,632
SHAPE04033,46.167297,11.179056,633
SHAPE04033,46.167324,11.179161,634
SHAPE04033,46.167343,11.179301,635
SHAPE04033,46.167347,11.179435,636
SHAPE04033,46.167336,11.179552,637
SHAPE04033,46.167297,11.179691,638
SHAPE04033,46.167233,11.179832,639
SHAPE04033,46.166695,11.180842,640
SHAPE04033,46.166637,11.180956,641
SHAPE04033,46.16637,11.181453,642
SHAPE04033,46.166286,11.181614,643
SHAPE04033,46.166218,11.181733,644
SHAPE04033,46.166157,11.181828,645
SHAPE04033,46.16609,11.181913,646
SHAPE04033,46.166035,11.18197,647
SHAPE04033,46.164135,11.183179,648
SHAPE04033,46.163982,11.183259,649
SHAPE04033,46.16377,11.183311,650
SHAPE04033,46.163548,11.183369,651
SHAPE04033,46.163467,11.183406,652
SHAPE04033,46.163204,11.183588,653
SHAPE04033,46.162956,11.183746,654
SHAPE04033,46.162838,11.183797,655
SHAPE04033,46.162407,11.183917,656
SHAPE04033,46.162006,11.184101,657
SHAPE04033,46.16185,11.184212,658
SHAPE04033,46.16173,11.184333,659
SHAPE04033,46.161617,11.184491,660
SHAPE04033,46.161522,11.184659,661
SHAPE04033,46.161457,11.184837,662
SHAPE04033,46.161415,11.185033,663
SHAPE04033,46.161335,11.18574,664
SHAPE04033,46.161278,11.1862,665
SHAPE04033,46.161255,11.186304,666
SHAPE04033,46.16121,11.186392,667
SHAPE04033,46.160946,11.186737,668
SHAPE04033,46.160816,11.186918,669
SHAPE04033,46.160767,11.186972,670
SHAPE04033,46.16073,11.187031,671
SHAPE04033,46.160667,11.18712,672
SHAPE04033,46.160564,11.187312,673
SHAPE04033,46.160458,11.187487,674
SHAPE04033,46.160404,11.187578,675
SHAPE04033,46.160404,11.187578,676
SHAPE04033,46.16031,11.187756,677
SHAPE04033,46.160213,11.187997,678
SHAPE04033,46.160194,11.188077,679
SHAPE04033,46.160175,11.18819,680
SHAPE04033,46.160168,11.188424,681
SHAPE04033,46.160152,11.188699,682
SHAPE04033,46.160133,11.188912,683
SHAPE04033,46.160095,11.189084,684
SHAPE04033,46.16005,11.189221,685
SHAPE04033,46.159992,11.189342,686
SHAPE04033,46.159866,11.189512,687
SHAPE04033,46.159824,11.189541,688
SHAPE04033,46.159687,11.189638,689
SHAPE04033,46.15961,11.189717,690
SHAPE04033,46.159473,11.189863,691
SHAPE04033,46.159332,11.190122,692
SHAPE04033,46.158913,11.191034,693
SHAPE04033,46.15888,11.191162,694
SHAPE04033,46.15886,11.191328,695
SHAPE04033,46.158848,11.191546,696
SHAPE04033,46.158863,11.191769,697
SHAPE04033,46.15891,11.192,698
SHAPE04033,46.15891,11.192,699
SHAPE04033,46.15896,11.19224,700
SHAPE04033,46.159016,11.19247,701
SHAPE04033,46.159084,11.192689,702
SHAPE04033,46.159172,11.192914,703
SHAPE04033,46.15927,11.193117,704
SHAPE04033,46.15949,11.193416,705
SHAPE04033,46.159737,11.193647,706
SHAPE04033,46.15999,11.193916,707
SHAPE04033,46.16004,11.193966,708
SHAPE04033,46.16016,11.194148,709
SHAPE04033,46.160233,11.194293,710
SHAPE04033,46.160282,11.194491,711
SHAPE04033,46.16029,11.194634,712
SHAPE04033,46.160286,11.194949,713
SHAPE04033,46.16027,11.19535,714
SHAPE04033,46.160275,11.195534,715
SHAPE04033,46.1603,11.195693,716
SHAPE04033,46.16037,11.19593,717
SHAPE04033,46.16061,11.196647,718
SHAPE04033,46.160675,11.1968,719
SHAPE04033,46.16076,11.196943,720
SHAPE04033,46.161137,11.197444,721
SHAPE04033,46.161625,11.198084,722
SHAPE04033,46.161823,11.198414,723
SHAPE04033,46.161823,11.198414,724
SHAPE04033,46.161884,11.198511,725
SHAPE04033,46.16277,11.200097,726
SHAPE04033,46.162872,11.200237,727
SHAPE04033,46.163223,11.200624,728
SHAPE04033,46.16356,11.200944,729
SHAPE04033,46.163677,11.201097,730
SHAPE04033,46.16384,11.201412,731
SHAPE04033,46.163998,11.201733,732
SHAPE04033,46.164204,11.202189,733
SHAPE04033,46.16451,11.202692,734
SHAPE04033,46.165028,11.203525,735
SHAPE04033,46.165028,11.203525,736
SHAPE04033,46.16543,11.204171,737
SHAPE04033,46.165684,11.20461,738
SHAPE04033,46.16575,11.204762,739
SHAPE04033,46.166,11.2055,740
SHAPE04033,46.166096,11.205774,741
SHAPE04033,46.166275,11.206178,742
SHAPE04033,46.166473,11.206574,743
SHAPE04033,46.16699,11.207582,744
SHAPE04033,46.167065,11.207676,745
SHAPE04033,46.16714,11.207743,746
SHAPE04033,46.16736,11.207909,747
SHAPE04033,46.16753,11.20807,748
SHAPE04033,46.16778,11.208362,749
SHAPE04033,46.168507,11.209199,750
SHAPE04033,46.169178,11.209899,751
SHAPE04033,46.169178,11.209899,752
SHAPE04033,46.169334,11.210062,753
SHAPE04033,46.169666,11.21041,754
SHAPE04033,46.16995,11.21073,755
SHAPE04033,46.170105,11.21095,756
SHAPE04033,46.170242,11.211231,757
SHAPE04033,46.170525,11.21191,758
SHAPE04033,46.171024,11.213058,759
SHAPE04033,46.171165,11.213373,760
SHAPE04033,46.17126,11.213523,761
SHAPE04033,46.171402,11.213656,762
SHAPE04033,46.171593,11.213774,763
SHAPE04033,46.17203,11.214026,764
SHAPE04033,46.17213,11.214073,765
SHAPE04033,46.172203,11.214088,766
SHAPE04033,46.17245,11.214093,767
SHAPE04033,46.172577,11.214118,768
SHAPE04033,46.173077,11.214272,769
SHAPE04033,46.173164,11.214272,770
SHAPE04033,46.173244,11.214252,771
SHAPE04033,46.17333,11.214212,772
SHAPE04033,46.17343,11.214151,773
SHAPE04033,46.173576,11.214053,774
SHAPE04033,46.173798,11.213832,775
SHAPE04033,46.173935,11.213658,776
SHAPE04033,46.174038,11.213463,777
SHAPE04033,46.17421,11.213181,778
SHAPE04033,46.174263,11.213099,779
SHAPE04033,46.174343,11.213027,780
SHAPE04033,46.174416,11.212993,781
SHAPE04033,46.174507,11.212976,782
SHAPE04033,46.174595,11.212986,783
SHAPE04033,46.17468,11.213032,784
SHAPE04033,46.174747,11.213098,785
SHAPE04033,46.17481,11.213185,786
SHAPE04033,46.174942,11.213424,787
SHAPE04033,46.175056,11.213645,788
SHAPE04033,46.17508,11.213682,789
SHAPE04033,46.175343,11.214124,790
SHAPE04033,46.175465,11.214337,791
SHAPE04033,46.175518,11.214494,792
SHAPE04033,46.17555,11.214631,793
SHAPE04033,46.175564,11.214781,794
SHAPE04033,46.175568,11.214942,795
SHAPE04033,46.175518,11.215386,796
SHAPE04033,46.175453,11.21563,797
SHAPE04033,46.175365,11.215874,798
SHAPE04033,46.17526,11.216095,799
SHAPE04033,46.175034,11.216491,800
SHAPE04033,46.17476,11.216966,801
SHAPE04033,46.17465,11.217181,802
SHAPE04033,46.174496,11.217587,803
SHAPE04033,46.174477,11.217429,804
SHAPE04033,46.17448,11.217342,805
SHAPE04033,46.17448,11.217342,806
SHAPE04033,46.174477,11.217429,807
SHAPE04033,46.174496,11.217587,808
SHAPE04033,46.174458,11.217723,809
SHAPE04033,46.174435,11.21779,810
SHAPE04033,46.17441,11.217862,811
SHAPE04033,46.17432,11.218174,812
SHAPE04033,46.174294,11.218329,813
SHAPE04033,46.174305,11.218464,814
SHAPE04033,46.174328,11.218597,815
SHAPE04033,46.17436,11.218694,816
SHAPE04033,46.174385,11.218816,817
SHAPE04033,46.174404,11.218901,818
SHAPE04033,46.174526,11.219456,819
SHAPE04033,46.174637,11.219963,820
SHAPE04033,46.17469,11.2202,821
SHAPE04033,46.17475,11.220481,822
SHAPE04033,46.17478,11.220633,823
SHAPE04033,46.174873,11.221039,824
SHAPE04033,46.17492,11.221247,825
SHAPE04033,46.17502,11.221696,826
SHAPE04033,46.17502,11.221696,827
SHAPE04033,46.175068,11.221916,828
SHAPE04033,46.175156,11.222281,829
SHAPE04033,46.1752,11.222483,830
SHAPE04033,46.17532,11.222858,831
SHAPE04033,46.175354,11.222942,832
SHAPE04033,46.175404,11.22301,833
SHAPE04033,46.1755,11.223087,834
SHAPE04033,46.175526,11.2231,835
SHAPE04033,46.175938,11.22338,836
SHAPE04033,46.176403,11.223661,837
SHAPE04033,46.17676,11.223914,838
SHAPE04033,46.176785,11.223931,839
SHAPE04033,46.17686,11.223987,840
SHAPE04033,46.176956,11.224069,841
SHAPE04033,46.17706,11.224149,842
SHAPE04033,46.177124,11.224223,843
SHAPE04033,46.17717,11.224271,844
SHAPE04033,46.177223,11.224355,845
SHAPE04033,46.177265,11.224409,846
SHAPE04033,46.177624,11.225027,847
SHAPE04033,46.177624,11.225027,848
SHAPE04033,46.177654,11.225078,849
SHAPE04033,46.177704,11.225171,850
SHAPE04033,46.177746,11.225249,851
SHAPE04033,46.178337,11.226302,852
SHAPE04033,46.17839,11.226396,853
SHAPE04033,46.178787,11.227071,854
SHAPE04033,46.17928,11.227938,855
SHAPE04033,46.17941,11.228152,856
SHAPE04033,46.17955,11.228309,857
SHAPE04033,46.17973,11.228423,858
SHAPE04033,46.17991,11.228432,859
SHAPE04033,46.180042,11.228402,860
SHAPE04033,46.18024,11.22832,861
SHAPE04033,46.18024,11.22832,862
SHAPE04033,46.180626,11.228161,863
SHAPE04033,46.18089,11.228068,864
SHAPE04033,46.181023,11.228036,865
SHAPE04033,46.181087,11.228054,866
SHAPE04033,46.181103,11.228133,867
SHAPE04033,46.181137,11.2282,868
SHAPE04033,46.181183,11.228248,869
SHAPE04033,46.18124,11.228271,870
SHAPE04033,46.181282,11.228311,871
SHAPE04033,46.18132,11.228353,872
SHAPE04033,46.18136,11.228434,873
SHAPE04033,46.18138,11.228517,874
SHAPE04033,46.18142,11.228662,875
SHAPE04033,46.181377,11.228848,876
SHAPE04033,46.181362,11.229048,877
SHAPE04033,46.181236,11.229925,878
SHAPE04033,46.18109,11.230742,879
SHAPE04033,46.18106,11.231089,880
SHAPE04033,46.18104,11.231234,881
SHAPE04033,46.181004,11.231637,882
SHAPE04033,46.180992,11.2318,883
SHAPE04033,46.18098,11.23188,884
SHAPE04033,46.18098,11.23188,885
SHAPE04033,46.180946,11.232141,886
SHAPE04033,46.180847,11.232553,887
SHAPE04033,46.18081,11.23269,888
SHAPE04033,46.180664,11.233208,889
SHAPE04033,46.180637,11.23345,890
SHAPE04033,46.180836,11.235045,891
SHAPE04033,46.18085,11.235119,892
SHAPE04033,46.18095,11.235644,893
SHAPE04033,46.18101,11.235966,894
SHAPE04033,46.181034,11.236094,895
SHAPE04033,46.18111,11.236465,896
SHAPE04033,46.181202,11.236782,897
SHAPE04033,46.18127,11.23688,898
SHAPE04033,46.181396,11.237073,899
SHAPE04033,46.181606,11.237494,900
SHAPE04033,46.181698,11.237712,901
SHAPE04033,46.18173,11.237784,902
SHAPE04033,46.18173,11.237784,903
SHAPE04033,46.18175,11.237834,904
SHAPE04033,46.181988,11.238194,905
SHAPE04033,46.182224,11.238624,906
SHAPE04033,46.18243,11.239065,907
SHAPE04033,46.182518,11.239192,908
SHAPE04033,46.182564,11.239283,909
SHAPE04033,46.182594,11.239388,910
SHAPE04033,46.18263,11.23942,911
SHAPE04033,46.18286,11.239581,912
SHAPE04033,46.18305,11.239946,913
SHAPE04033,46.183456,11.240436,914
SHAPE04033,46.183674,11.240716,915
SHAPE04033,46.183723,11.240777,916
SHAPE04033,46.183723,11.240777,917
SHAPE04033,46.183926,11.241021,918
SHAPE04033,46.184242,11.241363,919
SHAPE04033,46.184353,11.241497,920
SHAPE04033,46.184433,11.24159,921
SHAPE04033,46.184544,11.241686,922
SHAPE04033,46.18469,11.24177,923
SHAPE04033,46.18478,11.241806,924
SHAPE04033,46.184937,11.24183,925
SHAPE04033,46.185806,11.24189,926
SHAPE04033,46.185978,11.241901,927
SHAPE04033,46.186085,11.241913,928
SHAPE04033,46.186325,11.241894,929
SHAPE04033,46.18656,11.241944,930
SHAPE04033,46.1872,11.24197,931
SHAPE04033,46.187313,11.242008,932
SHAPE04033,46.187508,11.242089,933
SHAPE04033,46.18864,11.242683,934
SHAPE04033,46.188732,11.242704,935
SHAPE04033,46.188816,11.242699,936
SHAPE04033,46.18912,11.242827,937
SHAPE04033,46.189377,11.243002,938
SHAPE04033,46.189648,11.243252,939
SHAPE04033,46.190224,11.24392,940
SHAPE04033,46.19043,11.24416,941
SHAPE04033,46.19066,11.24442,942
SHAPE04033,46.190937,11.244565,943
SHAPE04033,46.19239,11.245142,944
SHAPE04033,46.19335,11.245513,945
SHAPE04033,46.193558,11.245551,946
SHAPE04033,46.193752,11.245537,947
SHAPE04033,46.19425,11.245346,948
SHAPE04033,46.194817,11.245128,949
SHAPE04033,46.195316,11.24495,950
SHAPE04033,46.195683,11.244835,951
SHAPE04033,46.195858,11.244823,952
SHAPE04033,46.195988,11.244884,953
SHAPE04033,46.196037,11.244947,954
SHAPE04033,46.196102,11.245032,955
SHAPE04033,46.196148,11.245147,956
SHAPE04033,46.19618,11.245289,957
SHAPE04033,46.196182,11.245625,958
SHAPE04033,46.196182,11.245901,959
SHAPE04033,46.196228,11.246204,960
SHAPE04033,46.1963,11.246347,961
SHAPE04033,46.196484,11.246518,962
SHAPE04033,46.196533,11.246532,963
SHAPE04033,46.196915,11.246621,964
SHAPE04033,46.197033,11.246638,965
SHAPE04033,46.197033,11.246638,966
SHAPE04033,46.197327,11.24668,967
SHAPE04033,46.197662,11.246675,968
SHAPE04033,46.19821,11.246665,969
SHAPE04033,46.19861,11.246658,970
SHAPE04033,46.19933,11.246668,971
SHAPE04033,46.202835,11.247075,972
SHAPE04033,46.20311,11.247123,973
SHAPE04033,46.20339,11.247202,974
SHAPE04033,46.203568,11.247309,975
SHAPE04033,46.204174,11.247782,976
SHAPE04033,46.2043,11.247825,977
SHAPE04033,46.204464,11.247822,978
SHAPE04033,46.204716,11.247739,979
SHAPE04033,46.204865,11.247731,980
SHAPE04033,46.20497,11.247794,981
SHAPE04033,46.205105,11.247917,982
SHAPE04033,46.205196,11.248094,983
SHAPE04033,46.205242,11.248305,984
SHAPE04033,46.205242,11.248546,985
SHAPE04033,46.205112,11.24986,986
SHAPE04033,46.20514,11.250154,987
SHAPE04033,46.20521,11.250392,988
SHAPE04033,46.205284,11.250549,989
SHAPE04033,46.205395,11.250672,990
SHAPE04033,46.207333,11.252147,991
SHAPE04033,46.208214,11.252522,992
SHAPE04033,46.208458,11.252675,993
SHAPE04033,46.209312,11.253546,994
SHAPE04033,46.20948,11.253699,995
SHAPE04033,46.209667,11.25374,996
SHAPE04033,46.209965,11.253781,997
SHAPE04033,46.21027,11.253758,998
SHAPE04033,46.210358,11.253778,999
SHAPE04033,46.210426,11.253841,1000
SHAPE04033,46.21048,11.253946,1001
SHAPE04033,46.210518,11.254089,1002
SHAPE04033,46.210506,11.254284,1003
SHAPE04033,46.210457,11.254423,1004
SHAPE04033,46.210403,11.254513,1005
SHAPE04033,46.21031,11.254623,1006
SHAPE04033,46.209064,11.255404,1007
SHAPE04033,46.208534,11.256234,1008
SHAPE04033,46.208344,11.256341,1009
SHAPE04033,46.20802,11.256523,1010
SHAPE04033,46.20802,11.256523,1011
SHAPE04033,46.207718,11.256694,1012
SHAPE04033,46.20762,11.256748,1013
SHAPE04033,46.207386,11.257037,1014
SHAPE04033,46.207275,11.25729,1015
SHAPE04033,46.207184,11.257737,1016
SHAPE04033,46.207115,11.258997,1017
SHAPE04033,46.207127,11.259351,1018
SHAPE04033,46.20718,11.260863,1019
SHAPE04033,46.20712,11.262066,1020
SHAPE04033,46.20712,11.262066,1021
SHAPE04033,46.207066,11.263124,1022
SHAPE04033,46.20712,11.263956,1023
SHAPE04033,46.20713,11.264457,1024
SHAPE04033,46.207035,11.265307,1025
SHAPE04033,46.206974,11.265596,1026
SHAPE04033,46.20696,11.265645,1027
SHAPE04033,46.20684,11.265965,1028
SHAPE04033,46.206833,11.265985,1029
SHAPE04033,46.20682,11.266021,1030
SHAPE04033,46.206783,11.266132,1031
SHAPE04033,46.20678,11.266317,1032
SHAPE04033,46.206814,11.266452,1033
SHAPE04033,46.206814,11.266452,1034
SHAPE04033,46.206833,11.266527,1035
SHAPE04033,46.20696,11.266681,1036
SHAPE04033,46.207146,11.26681,1037
SHAPE04033,46.207245,11.266887,1038
SHAPE04033,46.20751,11.267201,1039
SHAPE04033,46.20761,11.267395,1040
SHAPE04033,46.20764,11.267456,1041
SHAPE04033,46.207767,11.26771,1042
SHAPE04033,46.20789,11.268218,1043
SHAPE04033,46.208202,11.268871,1044
SHAPE04033,46.20838,11.26905,1045
SHAPE04033,46.208836,11.269355,1046
SHAPE04033,46.20893,11.269497,1047
SHAPE04033,46.208973,11.269682,1048
SHAPE04033,46.20896,11.26988,1049
SHAPE04033,46.208675,11.27075,1050
SHAPE04033,46.208668,11.271073,1051
SHAPE04033,46.208714,11.271301,1052
SHAPE04033,46.20903,11.272139,1053
SHAPE04033,46.209145,11.272338,1054
SHAPE04033,46.209763,11.272956,1055
SHAPE04033,46.209892,11.273022,1056
SHAPE04033,46.210045,11.273055,1057
SHAPE04033,46.21021,11.273046,1058
SHAPE04033,46.210583,11.273026,1059
SHAPE04033,46.210728,11.272901,1060
SHAPE04033,46.21082,11.272754,1061
SHAPE04033,46.210907,11.272482,1062
SHAPE04033,46.210907,11.272482,1063
SHAPE04033,46.21095,11.272353,1064
SHAPE04033,46.211037,11.272087,1065
SHAPE04033,46.21116,11.271918,1066
SHAPE04033,46.211277,11.271815,1067
SHAPE04033,46.211933,11.271367,1068
SHAPE04033,46.21205,11.271319,1069
SHAPE04033,46.212605,11.271262,1070
SHAPE04033,46.212757,11.271225,1071
SHAPE04033,46.212883,11.271125,1072
SHAPE04033,46.21342,11.270385,1073
SHAPE04033,46.213573,11.270244,1074
SHAPE04033,46.21372,11.270177,1075
SHAPE04033,46.215046,11.269963,1076
SHAPE04033,46.21519,11.269971,1077
SHAPE04033,46.21529,11.270018,1078
SHAPE04033,46.215446,11.270143,1079
SHAPE04033,46.215557,11.270289,1080
SHAPE04033,46.215607,11.270411,1081
SHAPE04033,46.21566,11.270693,1082
SHAPE04033,46.21565,11.270924,1083
SHAPE04033,46.21547,11.271586,1084
SHAPE04033,46.21542,11.271883,1085
SHAPE04033,46.215355,11.272509,1086
SHAPE04033,46.215267,11.272831,1087
SHAPE04033,46.21518,11.273076,1088
SHAPE04033,46.214756,11.273976,1089
SHAPE04033,46.214622,11.274217,1090
SHAPE04033,46.21454,11.274544,1091
SHAPE04033,46.21453,11.275159,1092
SHAPE04033,46.21448,11.275878,1093
SHAPE04033,46.21437,11.276375,1094
SHAPE04033,46.214104,11.277325,1095
SHAPE04033,46.214058,11.27783,1096
SHAPE04033,46.214073,11.27816,1097
SHAPE04033,46.21411,11.278524,1098
SHAPE04033,46.214428,11.279572,1099
SHAPE04033,46.214874,11.280996,1100
SHAPE04033,46.215054,11.281326,1101
SHAPE04033,46.215282,11.281545,1102
SHAPE04033,46.215702,11.281781,1103
SHAPE04033,46.216057,11.282133,1104
SHAPE04033,46.217163,11.283783,1105
SHAPE04033,46.21728,11.283979,1106
SHAPE04033,46.217373,11.284194,1107
SHAPE04033,46.21743,11.2844,1108
SHAPE04033,46.21747,11.284635,1109
SHAPE04033,46.21747,11.28574,1110
SHAPE04033,46.2175,11.286011,1111
SHAPE04033,46.217552,11.286256,1112
SHAPE04033,46.21773,11.286687,1113
SHAPE04033,46.218002,11.287663,1114
SHAPE04033,46.218006,11.288082,1115
SHAPE04033,46.217987,11.288114,1116
SHAPE04033,46.21798,11.288152,1117
SHAPE04033,46.21798,11.288191,1118
SHAPE04033,46.217987,11.288229,1119
SHAPE04033,46.217976,11.288298,1120
SHAPE04033,46.217964,11.288384,1121
SHAPE04033,46.217987,11.288549,1122
SHAPE04033,46.21803,11.288655,1123
SHAPE04033,46.218536,11.290071,1124
SHAPE04033,46.2186,11.29027,1125
SHAPE04033,46.218643,11.290481,1126
SHAPE04033,46.21877,11.291148,1127
SHAPE04033,46.218933,11.29165,1128
SHAPE04033,46.219025,11.291862,1129
SHAPE04033,46.21924,11.292334,1130
SHAPE04033,46.21946,11.292822,1131
SHAPE04033,46.219524,11.292918,1132
SHAPE04033,46.21958,11.292978,1133
SHAPE04033,46.219643,11.293025,1134
SHAPE04033,46.219692,11.29307,1135
SHAPE04033,46.219692,11.29307,1136
SHAPE04033,46.219707,11.293084,1137
SHAPE04033,46.21976,11.293149,1138
SHAPE04033,46.21981,11.293208,1139
SHAPE04033,46.219883,11.293351,1140
SHAPE04033,46.219967,11.293549,1141
SHAPE04033,46.22006,11.293742,1142
SHAPE04033,46.220078,11.293792,1143
SHAPE04033,46.220146,11.293938,1144
SHAPE04033,46.22019,11.29401,1145
SHAPE04033,46.220222,11.294076,1146
SHAPE04033,46.220253,11.294115,1147
SHAPE04033,46.22028,11.294137,1148
SHAPE04033,46.220337,11.29417,1149
SHAPE04033,46.220455,11.294222,1150
SHAPE04033,46.220673,11.294294,1151
SHAPE04033,46.22101,11.294427,1152
SHAPE04033,46.22107,11.29446,1153
SHAPE04033,46.22113,11.294516,1154
SHAPE04033,46.221172,11.294588,1155
SHAPE04033,46.22125,11.294726,1156
SHAPE04033,46.221256,11.294729,1157
SHAPE04033,46.221313,11.294757,1158
SHAPE04033,46.221382,11.294655,1159
SHAPE04033,46.22144,11.29435,1160
SHAPE04033,46.22158,11.293892,1161
SHAPE04033,46.22167,11.293906,1162
SHAPE04033,46.22167,11.293906,1163
SHAPE04033,46.222195,11.293992,1164
SHAPE04033,46.222298,11.29395,1165
SHAPE04033,46.222866,11.293923,1166
SHAPE04033,46.223145,11.293628,1167
SHAPE04033,46.223305,11.293427,1168
SHAPE04033,46.2239,11.293339,1169
SHAPE04033,46.224037,11.293352,1170
SHAPE04033,46.224426,11.293454,1171
SHAPE04033,46.22458,11.293486,1172
SHAPE04033,46.224766,11.293567,1173
SHAPE04033,46.22543,11.293903,1174
SHAPE04033,46.22558,11.293983,1175
SHAPE04033,46.225693,11.294025,1176
SHAPE04033,46.225857,11.29401,1177
SHAPE04033,46.226116,11.293885,1178
SHAPE04033,46.2262,11.293851,1179
SHAPE04033,46.226337,11.293897,1180
SHAPE04033,46.226505,11.294005,1181
SHAPE04033,46.226658,11.294079,1182
SHAPE04033,46.226856,11.294106,1183
SHAPE04033,46.227062,11.294067,1184
SHAPE04033,46.227165,11.294023,1185
SHAPE04033,46.227795,11.293616,1186
SHAPE04033,46.227886,11.293486,1187
SHAPE04033,46.227913,11.293388,1188
SHAPE04033,46.227905,11.293242,1189
SHAPE04033,46.22772,11.29266,1190
SHAPE04033,46.22774,11.2923,1191
SHAPE04033,46.22784,11.292117,1192
SHAPE04033,46.228085,11.291964,1193
SHAPE04033,46.228485,11.291928,1194
SHAPE04033,46.228756,11.292035,1195
SHAPE04033,46.228867,11.292111,1196
SHAPE04033,46.22905,11.292276,1197
SHAPE04033,46.22931,11.292621,1198
SHAPE04033,46.22943,11.292855,1199
SHAPE04033,46.229527,11.293125,1200
SHAPE04033,46.229538,11.293317,1201
SHAPE04033,46.229527,11.293542,1202
SHAPE04033,46.229485,11.293742,1203
SHAPE04033,46.229412,11.294024,1204
SHAPE04033,46.22937,11.294309,1205
SHAPE04033,46.229362,11.29453,1206
SHAPE04033,46.229393,11.295373,1207
SHAPE04033,46.229378,11.295497,1208
SHAPE04033,46.229336,11.295688,1209
SHAPE04033,46.229233,11.295975,1210
SHAPE04033,46.228977,11.296603,1211
SHAPE04033,46.228813,11.296914,1212
SHAPE04033,46.2285,11.297225,1213
SHAPE04033,46.228477,11.297499,1214
SHAPE04033,46.22837,11.297748,1215
SHAPE04033,46.22828,11.298182,1216
SHAPE04033,46.22789,11.299212,1217
SHAPE04033,46.227917,11.299655,1218
SHAPE04033,46.228115,11.301102,1219
SHAPE04033,46.22824,11.30131,1220
SHAPE04033,46.22835,11.301343,1221
SHAPE04033,46.22842,11.301273,1222
SHAPE04033,46.228703,11.300989,1223
SHAPE04033,46.22907,11.300648,1224
SHAPE04033,46.229103,11.300623,1225
SHAPE04033,46.22932,11.300466,1226
SHAPE04033,46.229527,11.300402,1227
SHAPE04033,46.229603,11.300377,1228
SHAPE04033,46.22963,11.300369,1229
SHAPE04033,46.229733,11.300369,1230
SHAPE04033,46.22981,11.300369,1231
SHAPE04033,46.22998,11.300464,1232
SHAPE04033,46.23002,11.300376,1233
SHAPE04033,46.230015,11.300149,1234
SHAPE04033,46.229977,11.299887,1235
SHAPE04033,46.22994,11.299648,1236
SHAPE04033,46.22989,11.299151,1237
SHAPE04033,46.22991,11.298747,1238
SHAPE04033,46.229916,11.298687,1239
SHAPE04033,46.229942,11.298566,1240
SHAPE04033,46.22997,11.298521,1241
SHAPE04033,46.22998,11.298501,1242
SHAPE04033,46.230034,11.29837,1243
SHAPE04033,46.230034,11.298281,1244
SHAPE04033,46.23,11.298198,1245
SHAPE04033,46.22997,11.298152,1246
SHAPE04033,46.229923,11.298108,1247
SHAPE04033,46.229584,11.298137,1248
SHAPE04033,46.229477,11.298148,1249
SHAPE04033,46.229424,11.298153,1250
SHAPE04033,46.229416,11.298223,1251
SHAPE04033,46.22941,11.298247,1252
SHAPE04038,46.12855,11.212024,1
SHAPE04038,46.12846,11.211924,2
SHAPE04038,46.128395,11.211884,3
SHAPE04038,46.128307,11.211824,4
SHAPE04038,46.127792,11.211643,5
SHAPE04038,46.12768,11.211543,6
SHAPE04038,46.127327,11.211184,7
SHAPE04038,46.127224,11.211116,8
SHAPE04038,46.127136,11.211092,9
SHAPE04038,46.12705,11.211132,10
SHAPE04038,46.126957,11.211207,11
SHAPE04038,46.126785,11.211371,12
SHAPE04038,46.126663,11.211424,13
SHAPE04038,46.12653,11.211396,14
SHAPE04038,46.125362,11.21104,15
SHAPE04038,46.12508,11.210912,16
SHAPE04038,46.124695,11.210716,17
SHAPE04038,46.12378,11.210053,18
SHAPE04038,46.12368,11.209997,19
SHAPE04038,46.12356,11.209973,20
SHAPE04038,46.123432,11.209973,21
SHAPE04038,46.123302,11.209995,22
SHAPE04038,46.12317,11.210068,23
SHAPE04038,46.122604,11.210424,24
SHAPE04038,46.122482,11.210451,25
SHAPE04038,46.12254,11.210349,26
SHAPE04038,46.122475,11.210293,27
SHAPE04038,46.122353,11.210273,28
SHAPE04038,46.12183,11.210235,29
SHAPE04038,46.121555,11.210078,30
SHAPE04038,46.120983,11.209389,31
SHAPE04038,46.120895,11.209279,32
SHAPE04038,46.120716,11.209045,33
SHAPE04038,46.120346,11.208529,34
SHAPE04038,46.120277,11.208417,35
SHAPE04038,46.120277,11.208417,36
SHAPE04038,46.120037,11.208014,37
SHAPE04038,46.120014,11.207981,38
SHAPE04038,46.119843,11.207723,39
SHAPE04038,46.11971,11.207474,40
SHAPE04038,46.119484,11.206796,41
SHAPE04038,46.119385,11.206572,42
SHAPE04038,46.119232,11.206265,43
SHAPE04038,46.1191,11.205997,44
SHAPE04038,46.118988,11.2058,45
SHAPE04038,46.118916,11.205656,46
SHAPE04038,46.11884,11.205588,47
SHAPE04038,46.1185,11.2055,48
SHAPE04038,46.11836,11.205482,49
SHAPE04038,46.118168,11.20556,50
SHAPE04038,46.118103,11.205593,51
SHAPE04038,46.117977,11.205608,52
SHAPE04038,46.117683,11.205647,53
SHAPE04038,46.117683,11.205647,54
SHAPE04038,46.11757,11.205661,55
SHAPE04038,46.11748,11.205678,56
SHAPE04038,46.11715,11.205673,57
SHAPE04038,46.117046,11.205892,58
SHAPE04038,46.117,11.205976,59
SHAPE04038,46.116905,11.206256,60
SHAPE04038,46.116886,11.206363,61
SHAPE04038,46.1169,11.206472,62
SHAPE04038,46.11695,11.206626,63
SHAPE04038,46.116955,11.206656,64
SHAPE04038,46.11716,11.206999,65
SHAPE04038,46.117336,11.207227,66
SHAPE04038,46.117714,11.207395,67
SHAPE04038,46.11785,11.207485,68
SHAPE04038,46.117935,11.207531,69
SHAPE04038,46.117996,11.207573,70
SHAPE04038,46.118,11.207804,71
SHAPE04038,46.118,11.208109,72
SHAPE04038,46.118,11.208109,73
SHAPE04038,46.118004,11.20874,74
SHAPE04038,46.118053,11.209065,75
SHAPE04038,46.118084,11.209278,76
SHAPE04038,46.11818,11.20965,77
SHAPE04038,46.118317,11.210121,78
SHAPE04038,46.11848,11.210748,79
SHAPE04038,46.11868,11.211151,80
SHAPE04038,46.11896,11.211521,81
SHAPE04038,46.1191,11.211823,82
SHAPE04038,46.119106,11.211945,83
SHAPE04038,46.11911,11.2121,84
SHAPE04038,46.119007,11.212391,85
SHAPE04038,46.118984,11.212436,86
SHAPE04038,46.118896,11.212584,87
SHAPE04038,46.118603,11.2131,88
SHAPE04038,46.118477,11.213299,89
SHAPE04038,46.11842,11.213366,90
SHAPE04038,46.11836,11.213441,91
SHAPE04038,46.118183,11.213573,92
SHAPE04038,46.118,11.213635,93
SHAPE04038,46.117905,11.213654,94
SHAPE04038,46.117798,11.213649,95
SHAPE04038,46.11766,11.213628,96
SHAPE04038,46.117496,11.213578,97
SHAPE04038,46.117245,11.213496,98
SHAPE04038,46.117004,11.213419,99
SHAPE04038,46.116714,11.213326,100
SHAPE04038,46.11646,11.213189,101
SHAPE04038,46.115955,11.212444,102
SHAPE04038,46.115845,11.212409,103
SHAPE04038,46.115753,11.212507,104
SHAPE04038,46.11573,11.2127,105
SHAPE04038,46.11577,11.212907,106
SHAPE04038,46.11591,11.213669,107
SHAPE04038,46.11595,11.213928,108
SHAPE04038,46.115974,11.21405,109
SHAPE04038,46.116104,11.214339,110
SHAPE04038,46.116703,11.215035,111
SHAPE04038,46.11749,11.215627,112
SHAPE04038,46.11831,11.216208,113
SHAPE04038,46.118557,11.216288,114
SHAPE04038,46.118732,11.2163,115
SHAPE04038,46.118916,11.216272,116
SHAPE04038,46.11914,11.216175,117
SHAPE04038,46.11914,11.216175,118
SHAPE04038,46.119312,11.216101,119
SHAPE04038,46.119415,11.216104,120
SHAPE04038,46.119476,11.216141,121
SHAPE04038,46.119522,11.216203,122
SHAPE04038,46.119576,11.216299,123
SHAPE04038,46.119537,11.216331,124
SHAPE04038,46.119507,11.216376,125
SHAPE04038,46.119488,11.216434,126
SHAPE04038,46.11948,11.216496,127
SHAPE04038,46.119328,11.216485,128
SHAPE04038,46.118935,11.216569,129
SHAPE04038,46.118534,11.216581,130
SHAPE04038,46.11832,11.216567,131
SHAPE04038,46.118084,11.21649,132
SHAPE04038,46.1171,11.216079,133
SHAPE04038,46.116646,11.215901,134
SHAPE04038,46.11643,11.215802,135
SHAPE04038,46.11624,11.215686,136
SHAPE04038,46.11584,11.215405,137
SHAPE04038,46.115627,11.215257,138
SHAPE04038,46.115414,11.215091,139
SHAPE04038,46.115345,11.215052,140
SHAPE04038,46.11515,11.214941,141
SHAPE04038,46.11433,11.214709,142
SHAPE04038,46.114147,11.214588,143
SHAPE04038,46.113987,11.214396,144
SHAPE04038,46.113873,11.214173,145
SHAPE04038,46.11308,11.212211,146
SHAPE04038,46.11283,11.21172,147
SHAPE04038,46.112526,11.211297,148
SHAPE04038,46.11214,11.210805,149
SHAPE04038,46.11198,11.210605,150
SHAPE04038,46.11182,11.210397,151
SHAPE04038,46.11182,11.210397,152
SHAPE04038,46.111607,11.210122,153
SHAPE04038,46.11127,11.20972,154
SHAPE04038,46.110878,11.209393,155
SHAPE04038,46.109833,11.208646,156
SHAPE04038,46.10967,11.208529,157
SHAPE04038,46.109154,11.208145,158
SHAPE04038,46.10895,11.207996,159
SHAPE04038,46.108673,11.207788,160
SHAPE04038,46.10847,11.207696,161
SHAPE04038,46.10823,11.207661,162
SHAPE04038,46.107914,11.20768,163
SHAPE04038,46.10761,11.207768,164
SHAPE04038,46.10739,11.207921,165
SHAPE04038,46.107224,11.208084,166
SHAPE04038,46.10688,11.208474,167
SHAPE04038,46.10668,11.208626,168
SHAPE04038,46.10646,11.20867,169
SHAPE04038,46.106297,11.208632,170
SHAPE04038,46.10615,11.208537,171
SHAPE04038,46.10588,11.208199,172
SHAPE04038,46.105534,11.207804,173
SHAPE04038,46.105396,11.207697,174
SHAPE04038,46.105244,11.207609,175
SHAPE04038,46.10502,11.207479,176
SHAPE04038,46.10478,11.207406,177
SHAPE04038,46.10357,11.207114,178
SHAPE04038,46.102486,11.20702,179
SHAPE04038,46.101147,11.2066,180
SHAPE04038,46.100853,11.206476,181
SHAPE04038,46.100586,11.206413,182
SHAPE04038,46.100056,11.206448,183
SHAPE04038,46.099815,11.206459,184
SHAPE04038,46.09951,11.206455,185
SHAPE04038,46.099354,11.206484,186
SHAPE04038,46.099197,11.206541,187
SHAPE04038,46.09878,11.206793,188
SHAPE04038,46.09863,11.206835,189
SHAPE04038,46.098534,11.206821,190
SHAPE04038,46.098442,11.206787,191
SHAPE04038,46.098324,11.206691,192
SHAPE04038,46.0982,11.206511,193
SHAPE04038,46.09804,11.206201,194
SHAPE04038,46.097973,11.20608,195
SHAPE04038,46.09785,11.205932,196
SHAPE04038,46.097683,11.205789,197
SHAPE04038,46.09747,11.20572,198
SHAPE04038,46.097324,11.205726,199
SHAPE04038,46.097187,11.205772,200
SHAPE04038,46.097076,11.205825,201
SHAPE04038,46.096966,11.205924,202
SHAPE04038,46.096897,11.205899,203
SHAPE04038,46.096752,11.205931,204
SHAPE04038,46.096615,11.206074,205
SHAPE04038,46.096287,11.206389,206
SHAPE04038,46.095985,11.206526,207
SHAPE04038,46.094925,11.2067,208
SHAPE04038,46.094604,11.206605,209
SHAPE04038,46.094288,11.206431,210
SHAPE04038,46.09396,11.206297,211
SHAPE04038,46.093765,11.206095,212
SHAPE04038,46.093616,11.205816,213
SHAPE04038,46.093494,11.20546,214
SHAPE04038,46.093563,11.204224,215
SHAPE04038,46.093567,11.203883,216
SHAPE04038,46.093475,11.203629,217
SHAPE04038,46.09295,11.203017,218
SHAPE04038,46.092804,11.202823,219
SHAPE04038,46.092693,11.202571,220
SHAPE04038,46.09261,11.202272,221
SHAPE04038,46.092583,11.201944,222
SHAPE04038,46.092667,11.200936,223
SHAPE04038,46.092655,11.200724,224
SHAPE04038,46.09264,11.200525,225
SHAPE04038,46.092365,11.199257,226
SHAPE04038,46.092373,11.198535,227
SHAPE04038,46.092342,11.198356,228
SHAPE04038,46.09225,11.198222,229
SHAPE04038,46.09216,11.198195,230
SHAPE04038,46.092094,11.198205,231
SHAPE04038,46.092014,11.198217,232
SHAPE04038,46.091965,11.198244,233
SHAPE04038,46.09181,11.198327,234
SHAPE04038,46.091717,11.198368,235
SHAPE04038,46.091522,11.198405,236
SHAPE04038,46.091427,11.198424,237
SHAPE04038,46.091427,11.198424,238
SHAPE04038,46.09119,11.198472,239
SHAPE04038,46.091026,11.198515,240
SHAPE04038,46.090767,11.198732,241
SHAPE04038,46.090336,11.199142,242
SHAPE04038,46.0902,11.199232,243
SHAPE04038,46.09006,11.199281,244
SHAPE04038,46.089134,11.199291,245
SHAPE04038,46.08822,11.199286,246
SHAPE04038,46.087917,11.199203,247
SHAPE04038,46.087692,11.199038,248
SHAPE04038,46.087486,11.198839,249
SHAPE04038,46.08665,11.198038,250
SHAPE04038,46.086514,11.197907,251
SHAPE04038,46.086227,11.197512,252
SHAPE04038,46.08612,11.197278,253
SHAPE04038,46.08606,11.197021,254
SHAPE04038,46.086037,11.19683,255
SHAPE04038,46.086025,11.196637,256
SHAPE04038,46.086067,11.196334,257
SHAPE04038,46.086132,11.196115,258
SHAPE04038,46.08662,11.194867,259
SHAPE04038,46.086674,11.194454,260
SHAPE04038,46.08668,11.194101,261
SHAPE04038,46.086662,11.193645,262
SHAPE04038,46.086678,11.193342,263
SHAPE04038,46.086773,11.192789,264
SHAPE04038,46.086998,11.192241,265
SHAPE04038,46.08726,11.191739,266
SHAPE04038,46.087353,11.191563,267
SHAPE04038,46.087852,11.190627,268
SHAPE04038,46.087852,11.190627,269
SHAPE04038,46.087982,11.190381,270
SHAPE04038,46.08811,11.190131,271
SHAPE04038,46.08814,11.190085,272
SHAPE04038,46.088177,11.190012,273
SHAPE04038,46.088497,11.189384,274
SHAPE04038,46.088547,11.189224,275
SHAPE04038,46.088585,11.189026,276
SHAPE04038,46.088726,11.187342,277
SHAPE04038,46.08885,11.186371,278
SHAPE04038,46.088837,11.186291,279
SHAPE04038,46.08881,11.186255,280
SHAPE04038,46.08895,11.186131,281
SHAPE04038,46.089104,11.185966,282
SHAPE04038,46.089153,11.185891,283
SHAPE04038,46.089252,11.1857,284
SHAPE04038,46.089275,11.185661,285
SHAPE04038,46.089275,11.185661,286
SHAPE04038,46.089252,11.1857,287
SHAPE04038,46.089153,11.185891,288
SHAPE04038,46.089104,11.185966,289
SHAPE04038,46.08895,11.186131,290
SHAPE04038,46.08881,11.186255,291
SHAPE04038,46.088764,11.18624,292
SHAPE04038,46.088726,11.186243,293
SHAPE04038,46.088676,11.186255,294
SHAPE04038,46.088596,11.186301,295
SHAPE04038,46.08838,11.186523,296
SHAPE04038,46.087997,11.186996,297
SHAPE04038,46.087887,11.187134,298
SHAPE04038,46.087757,11.187367,299
SHAPE04038,46.08758,11.187756,300
SHAPE04038,46.08685,11.189529,301
SHAPE04038,46.086628,11.189987,302
SHAPE04038,46.085552,11.191602,303
SHAPE04038,46.085472,11.191769,304
SHAPE04038,46.08523,11.192284,305
SHAPE04038,46.08481,11.19326,306
SHAPE04038,46.08412,11.194557,307
SHAPE04038,46.083878,11.195229,308
SHAPE04038,46.083828,11.19548,309
SHAPE04038,46.08377,11.196056,310
SHAPE04038,46.08377,11.196107,311
SHAPE04038,46.08376,11.196637,312
SHAPE04038,46.083748,11.19731,313
SHAPE04038,46.083748,11.197358,314
SHAPE04038,46.08371,11.197791,315
SHAPE04038,46.083675,11.198018,316
SHAPE04038,46.083664,11.198095,317
SHAPE04038,46.083496,11.199006,318
SHAPE04038,46.083492,11.199032,319
SHAPE04038,46.083492,11.199032,320
SHAPE04038,46.083473,11.199148,321
SHAPE04038,46.083405,11.199525,322
SHAPE04038,46.08332,11.19984,323
SHAPE04038,46.083305,11.199832,324
SHAPE04038,46.083286,11.19983,325
SHAPE04038,46.08327,11.199835,326
SHAPE04038,46.083252,11.199844,327
SHAPE04038,46.08324,11.199861,328
SHAPE04038,46.08323,11.19988,329
SHAPE04038,46.08322,11.199905,330
SHAPE04038,46.083218,11.199933,331
SHAPE04038,46.083126,11.19992,332
SHAPE04038,46.08294,11.19983,333
SHAPE04038,46.082596,11.199635,334
SHAPE04038,46.082546,11.199604,335
SHAPE04038,46.08239,11.199439,336
SHAPE04038,46.082317,11.199361,337
SHAPE04038,46.08218,11.199128,338
SHAPE04038,46.082123,11.199008,339
SHAPE04038,46.082077,11.198916,340
SHAPE04038,46.081837,11.198424,341
SHAPE04038,46.08174,11.198215,342
SHAPE04038,46.08169,11.198012,343
SHAPE04038,46.081676,11.197817,344
SHAPE04038,46.081707,11.197351,345
SHAPE04038,46.081806,11.196966,346
SHAPE04038,46.081894,11.19637,347
SHAPE04038,46.081955,11.195724,348
SHAPE04038,46.08197,11.195564,349
SHAPE04038,46.082195,11.192871,350
SHAPE04038,46.082275,11.191695,351
SHAPE04038,46.082443,11.190207,352
SHAPE04038,46.08247,11.189905,353
SHAPE04038,46.082485,11.189584,354
SHAPE04038,46.08249,11.189304,355
SHAPE04038,46.08249,11.189064,356
SHAPE04038,46.082485,11.188955,357
SHAPE04038,46.082462,11.18851,358
SHAPE04038,46.08242,11.188087,359
SHAPE04038,46.08239,11.187764,360
SHAPE04038,46.082314,11.187086,361
SHAPE04038,46.08229,11.186514,362
SHAPE04038,46.082317,11.186071,363
SHAPE04038,46.08246,11.185535,364
SHAPE04038,46.082687,11.184918,365
SHAPE04038,46.083023,11.18403,366
SHAPE04038,46.083187,11.183597,367
SHAPE04038,46.083263,11.183387,368
SHAPE04038,46.083374,11.182974,369
SHAPE04038,46.083416,11.182534,370
SHAPE04038,46.083397,11.181993,371
SHAPE04038,46.08328,11.181336,372
SHAPE04038,46.083176,11.180739,373
SHAPE04038,46.083126,11.180036,374
SHAPE04038,46.083107,11.178992,375
SHAPE04038,46.083107,11.178184,376
SHAPE04038,46.08309,11.177702,377
SHAPE04038,46.08307,11.177375,378
SHAPE04038,46.082966,11.176459,379
SHAPE04038,46.081406,11.1631,380
SHAPE04038,46.08131,11.162646,381
SHAPE04038,46.08117,11.162161,382
SHAPE04038,46.081024,11.161762,383
SHAPE04038,46.080822,11.161262,384
SHAPE04038,46.080536,11.160671,385
SHAPE04038,46.080193,11.160018,386
SHAPE04038,46.079926,11.159546,387
SHAPE04038,46.079777,11.159308,388
SHAPE04038,46.07918,11.158525,389
SHAPE04038,46.079018,11.158257,390
SHAPE04038,46.078896,11.157972,391
SHAPE04038,46.07841,11.15668,392
SHAPE04038,46.078022,11.15554,393
SHAPE04038,46.077805,11.154761,394
SHAPE04038,46.07771,11.154423,395
SHAPE04038,46.077652,11.154182,396
SHAPE04038,46.07761,11.153974,397
SHAPE04038,46.0776,11.15378,398
SHAPE04038,46.07761,11.153629,399
SHAPE04038,46.07762,11.153503,400
SHAPE04038,46.07769,11.15321,401
SHAPE04038,46.077713,11.152947,402
SHAPE04038,46.077705,11.15279,403
SHAPE04038,46.077667,11.152608,404
SHAPE04038,46.077606,11.152444,405
SHAPE04038,46.077515,11.152287,406
SHAPE04038,46.077415,11.152181,407
SHAPE04038,46.077274,11.152089,408
SHAPE04038,46.076683,11.151881,409
SHAPE04038,46.07618,11.151572,410
SHAPE04038,46.075752,11.151112,411
SHAPE04038,46.075623,11.15092,412
SHAPE04038,46.075596,11.150845,413
SHAPE04038,46.075554,11.150775,414
SHAPE04038,46.075512,11.150723,415
SHAPE04038,46.075447,11.150681,416
SHAPE04038,46.0754,11.150668,417
SHAPE04038,46.07537,11.150666,418
SHAPE04038,46.07535,11.150668,419
SHAPE04038,46.075207,11.150528,420
SHAPE04038,46.0749,11.150044,421
SHAPE04038,46.074795,11.14994,422
SHAPE04038,46.074673,11.149872,423
SHAPE04038,46.074524,11.149862,424
SHAPE04038,46.074306,11.149939,425
SHAPE04038,46.07396,11.150218,426
SHAPE04038,46.073906,11.150262,427
SHAPE04038,46.073906,11.150262,428
SHAPE04038,46.073856,11.150304,429
SHAPE04038,46.073826,11.15034,430
SHAPE04038,46.073513,11.150623,431
SHAPE04038,46.073452,11.150666,432
SHAPE04038,46.073383,11.150679,433
SHAPE04038,46.073307,11.150666,434
SHAPE04038,46.073227,11.150636,435
SHAPE04038,46.072983,11.150453,436
SHAPE04038,46.072624,11.150158,437
SHAPE04038,46.072544,11.150058,438
SHAPE04038,46.072464,11.149935,439
SHAPE04038,46.072094,11.149261,440
SHAPE04038,46.07164,11.14844,441
SHAPE04038,46.071514,11.148231,442
SHAPE04038,46.071472,11.148108,443
SHAPE04038,46.071445,11.147997,444
SHAPE04038,46.071457,11.147453,445
SHAPE04038,46.07142,11.14687,446
SHAPE04038,46.07132,11.145803,447
SHAPE04038,46.0713,11.14563,448
SHAPE04038,46.071274,11.145498,449
SHAPE04038,46.07121,11.145386,450
SHAPE04038,46.071114,11.145259,451
SHAPE04038,46.070683,11.144699,452
SHAPE04038,46.070644,11.14458,453
SHAPE04038,46.070667,11.144428,454
SHAPE04038,46.07087,11.143708,455
SHAPE04038,46.070923,11.143491,456
SHAPE04038,46.07095,11.14336,457
SHAPE04038,46.07095,11.143231,458
SHAPE04038,46.070915,11.143104,459
SHAPE04038,46.070885,11.142986,460
SHAPE04038,46.07064,11.14249,461
SHAPE04038,46.07043,11.141983,462
SHAPE04038,46.070377,11.141834,463
SHAPE04038,46.07034,11.141683,464
SHAPE04038,46.070328,11.141567,465
SHAPE04038,46.070328,11.141459,466
SHAPE04038,46.07032,11.141326,467
SHAPE04038,46.07029,11.140772,468
SHAPE04038,46.07027,11.140556,469
SHAPE04038,46.070255,11.140423,470
SHAPE04038,46.070232,11.140307,471
SHAPE04038,46.07018,11.140064,472
SHAPE04038,46.07014,11.139934,473
SHAPE04038,46.070107,11.139854,474
SHAPE04038,46.070095,11.139832,475
SHAPE04038,46.070114,11.139801,476
SHAPE04038,46.070126,11.139764,477
SHAPE04038,46.070137,11.139725,478
SHAPE04038,46.070137,11.139684,479
SHAPE04038,46.070133,11.139643,480
SHAPE04038,46.07012,11.139604,481
SHAPE04038,46.070107,11.139568,482
SHAPE04038,46.070087,11.139539,483
SHAPE04038,46.070065,11.139516,484
SHAPE04038,46.070038,11.1395,485
SHAPE04038,46.07001,11.139492,486
SHAPE04038,46.06998,11.139493,487
SHAPE04038,46.069954,11.139502,488
SHAPE04038,46.06994,11.139473,489
SHAPE04038,46.069904,11.1394,490
SHAPE04038,46.06982,11.139293,491
SHAPE04038,46.06958,11.139059,492
SHAPE04038,46.069492,11.138956,493
SHAPE04038,46.06945,11.13889,494
SHAPE04038,46.069412,11.138814,495
SHAPE04038,46.06937,11.138707,496
SHAPE04038,46.069336,11.138596,497
SHAPE04038,46.06931,11.138487,498
SHAPE04038,46.06928,11.138354,499
SHAPE04038,46.06926,11.138222,500
SHAPE04038,46.069252,11.138093,501
SHAPE04038,46.06926,11.137988,502
SHAPE04038,46.069283,11.137895,503
SHAPE04038,46.06933,11.137778,504
SHAPE04038,46.069366,11.137715,505
SHAPE04038,46.069405,11.137668,506
SHAPE04038,46.069504,11.137597,507
SHAPE04038,46.06955,11.137572,508
SHAPE04038,46.06976,11.137497,509
SHAPE04038,46.0699,11.137434,510
SHAPE04038,46.069954,11.137401,511
SHAPE04038,46.07,11.137355,512
SHAPE04038,46.07003,11.137314,513
SHAPE04038,46.070057,11.137268,514
SHAPE04038,46.070072,11.137229,515
SHAPE04038,46.070087,11.137189,516
SHAPE04038,46.0701,11.137126,517
SHAPE04038,46.070107,11.137059,518
SHAPE04038,46.070107,11.136999,519
SHAPE04038,46.070103,11.136944,520
SHAPE04038,46.070095,11.136889,521
SHAPE04038,46.07008,11.136845,522
SHAPE04038,46.070065,11.136802,523
SHAPE04038,46.07005,11.136767,524
SHAPE04038,46.07003,11.136737,525
SHAPE04038,46.07001,11.136709,526
SHAPE04038,46.069996,11.136687,527
SHAPE04038,46.069977,11.136667,528
SHAPE04038,46.069954,11.136648,529
SHAPE04038,46.06993,11.136633,530
SHAPE04038,46.069878,11.136607,531
SHAPE04038,46.069183,11.136453,532
SHAPE04038,46.069187,11.136407,533
SHAPE04038,46.06919,11.136321,534
SHAPE04038,46.06919,11.136321,535
SHAPE04038,46.069187,11.136407,536
SHAPE04038,46.069183,11.136453,537
SHAPE04038,46.069176,11.136451,538
SHAPE04038,46.069115,11.136438,539
SHAPE04038,46.069008,11.136416,540
SHAPE04038,46.068813,11.136375,541
SHAPE04038,46.068665,11.136345,542
SHAPE04038,46.068104,11.136235,543
SHAPE04038,46.06797,11.136216,544
SHAPE04038,46.06775,11.136215,545
SHAPE04038,46.067398,11.136266,546
SHAPE04038,46.066833,11.136331,547
SHAPE04038,46.066658,11.136356,548
SHAPE04038,46.066578,11.136359,549
SHAPE04038,46.066517,11.136337,550
SHAPE04038,46.06641,11.13629,551
SHAPE04038,46.06634,11.136185,552
SHAPE04038,46.066257,11.136037,553
SHAPE04038,46.066124,11.135824,554
SHAPE04038,46.066025,11.135639,555
SHAPE04038,46.065987,11.135551,556
SHAPE04038,46.065956,11.135453,557
SHAPE04038,46.065807,11.134718,558
SHAPE04038,46.065773,11.134454,559
SHAPE04038,46.065777,11.134287,560
SHAPE04038,46.065784,11.134163,561
SHAPE04038,46.06582,11.133886,562
SHAPE04038,46.065853,11.133751,563
SHAPE04038,46.06589,11.133684,564
SHAPE04038,46.065952,11.133623,565
SHAPE04038,46.066193,11.133495,566
SHAPE04038,46.066246,11.133463,567
SHAPE04038,46.066303,11.133401,568
SHAPE04038,46.066364,11.133279,569
SHAPE04038,46.06641,11.133091,570
SHAPE04038,46.066418,11.132989,571
SHAPE04038,46.066418,11.132881,572
SHAPE04038,46.066406,11.132743,573
SHAPE04038,46.066387,11.132429,574
SHAPE04038,46.066387,11.132306,575
SHAPE04038,46.066418,11.132128,576
SHAPE04038,46.066544,11.131834,577
SHAPE04038,46.066605,11.131645,578
SHAPE04038,46.066723,11.131361,579
SHAPE04038,46.06692,11.130895,580
SHAPE04038,46.067055,11.13058,581
SHAPE04038,46.06717,11.130403,582
SHAPE04038,46.06763,11.129753,583
SHAPE04038,46.06769,11.129688,584
SHAPE04038,46.067764,11.12961,585
SHAPE04038,46.06792,11.12946,586
SHAPE04038,46.0682,11.129304,587
SHAPE04038,46.068653,11.129066,588
SHAPE04038,46.06896,11.128897,589
SHAPE04038,46.069275,11.128736,590
SHAPE04038,46.06961,11.128553,591
SHAPE04038,46.06965,11.128522,592
SHAPE04038,46.0697,11.128485,593
SHAPE04038,46.069733,11.128446,594
SHAPE04038,46.069763,11.128394,595
SHAPE04038,46.069786,11.128338,596
SHAPE04038,46.0698,11.128267,597
SHAPE04038,46.069813,11.12818,598
SHAPE04038,46.06982,11.128085,599
SHAPE04038,46.06983,11.127917,600
SHAPE04038,46.069798,11.127899,601
SHAPE04038,46.069527,11.127773,602
SHAPE04038,46.069668,11.127936,603
SHAPE04038,46.069733,11.128078,604
SHAPE04038,46.069744,11.128256,605
SHAPE04038,46.069733,11.128323,606
SHAPE04038,46.069733,11.128323,607
SHAPE04038,46.069717,11.128394,608
SHAPE04038,46.06965,11.128522,609
SHAPE04038,46.0697,11.128485,610
SHAPE04038,46.069733,11.128446,611
SHAPE04038,46.069763,11.128394,612
SHAPE04038,46.069786,11.128338,613
SHAPE04038,46.0698,11.128267,614
SHAPE04038,46.069813,11.12818,615
SHAPE04038,46.06982,11.128085,616
SHAPE04038,46.06983,11.127917,617
SHAPE04038,46.069798,11.127899,618
SHAPE04038,46.069527,11.127773,619
SHAPE04038,46.069164,11.127656,620
SHAPE04038,46.069046,11.1276,621
SHAPE04038,46.06903,11.127593,622
SHAPE04038,46.069057,11.127509,623
SHAPE04038,46.069084,11.127435,624
SHAPE04038,46.06911,11.127371,625
SHAPE04038,46.06917,11.12732,626
SHAPE04038,46.069233,11.127326,627
SHAPE04038,46.06937,11.127388,628
SHAPE04038,46.069424,11.127398,629
SHAPE04038,46.069458,11.127392,630
SHAPE04038,46.069572,11.127302,631
SHAPE04038,46.06963,11.127284,632
SHAPE04038,46.069668,11.127285,633
SHAPE04038,46.069805,11.127316,634
SHAPE04038,46.06992,11.127329,635
SHAPE04038,46.06998,11.127309,636
SHAPE04038,46.070065,11.127234,637
SHAPE04038,46.070248,11.127061,638
SHAPE04038,46.070534,11.126796,639
SHAPE04038,46.07059,11.126752,640
SHAPE04038,46.070904,11.126624,641
SHAPE04038,46.071148,11.126475,642
SHAPE04038,46.071636,11.126153,643
SHAPE04038,46.071804,11.126022,644
SHAPE04038,46.071922,11.125931,645
SHAPE04038,46.071953,11.125902,646
SHAPE04038,46.071983,11.125863,647
SHAPE04038,46.07201,11.125799,648
SHAPE04038,46.072025,11.125746,649
SHAPE04038,46.072044,11.125662,650
SHAPE04038,46.072124,11.1252,651
SHAPE04038,46.07213,11.125175,652
SHAPE04038,46.072132,11.125168,653
SHAPE04038,46.072144,11.12508,654
SHAPE04038,46.07218,11.124915,655
SHAPE04038,46.07223,11.1248,656
SHAPE04038,46.072277,11.12467,657
SHAPE04038,46.072453,11.124124,658
SHAPE04038,46.072502,11.123969,659
SHAPE04038,46.07255,11.123805,660
SHAPE04038,46.072582,11.123718,661
SHAPE04038,46.07274,11.123216,662
SHAPE04038,46.073025,11.122311,663
SHAPE04038,46.07305,11.122234,664
SHAPE04038,46.073074,11.122164,665
SHAPE04038,46.073097,11.122097,666
SHAPE04038,46.073235,11.121681,667
SHAPE04038,46.073257,11.121611,668
SHAPE04038,46.07341,11.121161,669
SHAPE04038,46.073498,11.120897,670
SHAPE04038,46.073494,11.120835,671
SHAPE04038,46.073475,11.12076,672
SHAPE04038,46.073444,11.120714,673
SHAPE04038,46.073395,11.120672,674
SHAPE04038,46.072792,11.120269,675
SHAPE04038,46.07276,11.120244,676
SHAPE04038,46.07269,11.120191,677
SHAPE04038,46.072582,11.120125,678
SHAPE04038,46.072582,11.120125,679
SHAPE04038,46.072475,11.120068,680
SHAPE04038,46.07237,11.120052,681
SHAPE04038,46.072235,11.120033,682
SHAPE04038,46.07195,11.119844,683
SHAPE04038,46.071877,11.119789,684
SHAPE04038,46.071507,11.119497,685
SHAPE04038,46.071457,11.119494,686
SHAPE04038,46.07112,11.119544,687
SHAPE04038,46.07101,11.119562,688
SHAPE04038,46.07065,11.119629,689
SHAPE04038,46.070553,11.119548,690
SHAPE04038,46.070503,11.119469,691
SHAPE04038,46.070457,11.119332,692
SHAPE04038,46.070248,11.118614,693
SHAPE04039,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE04039,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE04039,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE04039,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE04039,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE04039,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE04039,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE04039,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE04039,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE04039,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE04039,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE04039,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE04039,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE04039,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE04039,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE04039,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE04039,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE04039,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE04039,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE04039,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE04039,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE04039,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE04039,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE04039,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE04039,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE04039,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE04039,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE04039,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE04039,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE04039,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE04039,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE04039,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE04039,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE04039,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE04039,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE04039,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE04039,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE04039,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE04039,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE04039,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE04039,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE04039,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE04039,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE04039,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE04039,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE04039,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE04039,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE04039,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE04039,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE04039,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE04039,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE04039,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE04039,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE04039,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE04039,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE04039,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE04039,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE04039,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE04039,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE04039,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE04039,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE04039,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE04039,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE04039,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE04039,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE04039,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE04039,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE04039,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE04039,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE04039,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE04039,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE04039,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE04039,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE04039,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE04039,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE04039,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE04039,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE04039,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE04039,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE04039,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE04039,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE04039,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE04039,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE04039,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE04039,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE04039,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE04039,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE04039,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE04039,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE04039,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE04039,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE04039,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE04039,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE04039,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE04039,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE04039,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE04039,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE04039,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE04039,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE04039,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE04039,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE04039,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE04039,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE04039,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE04039,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE04039,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE04039,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE04039,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE04039,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE04039,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE04039,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE04039,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE04039,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE04039,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE04039,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE04039,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE04039,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE04039,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE04039,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE04039,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE04039,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE04039,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE04039,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE04039,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE04039,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE04039,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE04039,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE04039,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE04039,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE04039,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE04039,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE04039,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE04039,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE04039,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE04039,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE04039,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE04039,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE04039,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE04039,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE04039,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE04039,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE04039,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE04039,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE04039,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE04039,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE04039,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE04039,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE04039,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE04039,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE04039,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE04039,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE04039,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE04039,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE04039,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE04039,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE04039,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE04039,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE04039,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE04039,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE04039,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE04039,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE04039,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE04039,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE04039,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE04039,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE04039,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE04039,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE04039,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE04039,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE04039,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE04039,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE04039,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE04039,46.076164,11.1009,173
SHAPE04039,46.07621,11.100753,174
SHAPE04039,46.076256,11.100586,175
SHAPE04039,46.07632,11.100484,176
SHAPE04039,46.076427,11.10036,177
SHAPE04039,46.076534,11.100269,178
SHAPE04039,46.07686,11.100068,179
SHAPE04039,46.077194,11.09987,180
SHAPE04039,46.078064,11.09932,181
SHAPE04039,46.078312,11.099225,182
SHAPE04039,46.078873,11.099085,183
SHAPE04039,46.0793,11.098976,184
SHAPE04039,46.079502,11.098891,185
SHAPE04039,46.079803,11.098705,186
SHAPE04039,46.079987,11.098597,187
SHAPE04039,46.08013,11.098527,188
SHAPE04039,46.080223,11.098455,189
SHAPE04039,46.08026,11.09842,190
SHAPE04039,46.08035,11.098325,191
SHAPE04039,46.080395,11.098247,192
SHAPE04039,46.080414,11.098174,193
SHAPE04039,46.08042,11.098098,194
SHAPE04039,46.080395,11.098006,195
SHAPE04039,46.080364,11.097916,196
SHAPE04039,46.080193,11.097569,197
SHAPE04039,46.0801,11.097383,198
SHAPE04039,46.080044,11.097281,199
SHAPE04039,46.079906,11.097103,200
SHAPE04039,46.079697,11.096896,201
SHAPE04039,46.079525,11.096728,202
SHAPE04039,46.079422,11.096622,203
SHAPE04039,46.07936,11.096534,204
SHAPE04039,46.079205,11.096241,205
SHAPE04039,46.079056,11.095959,206
SHAPE04039,46.07898,11.095757,207
SHAPE04039,46.07892,11.095551,208
SHAPE04039,46.078884,11.095351,209
SHAPE04039,46.07887,11.095167,210
SHAPE04039,46.078876,11.09495,211
SHAPE04039,46.078903,11.094674,212
SHAPE04039,46.078983,11.094085,213
SHAPE04039,46.079018,11.093749,214
SHAPE04039,46.07904,11.093509,215
SHAPE04039,46.07906,11.093316,216
SHAPE04039,46.07906,11.093167,217
SHAPE04039,46.07905,11.092961,218
SHAPE04039,46.07903,11.092746,219
SHAPE04039,46.07895,11.092056,220
SHAPE04039,46.078934,11.091871,221
SHAPE04039,46.078934,11.091644,222
SHAPE04039,46.07896,11.091449,223
SHAPE04039,46.07899,11.091267,224
SHAPE04039,46.079082,11.090791,225
SHAPE04039,46.079132,11.090532,226
SHAPE04039,46.079185,11.090359,227
SHAPE04039,46.079227,11.090257,228
SHAPE04039,46.079273,11.090178,229
SHAPE04039,46.0794,11.090013,230
SHAPE04039,46.079533,11.089831,231
SHAPE04039,46.079857,11.089339,232
SHAPE04039,46.08002,11.089067,233
SHAPE04039,46.08021,11.088653,234
SHAPE04039,46.080326,11.088471,235
SHAPE04039,46.08043,11.088328,236
SHAPE04039,46.080482,11.08825,237
SHAPE04039,46.080532,11.088154,238
SHAPE04039,46.080547,11.088106,239
SHAPE04039,46.08056,11.088037,240
SHAPE04039,46.08063,11.087501,241
SHAPE04039,46.080658,11.087415,242
SHAPE04039,46.08077,11.087178,243
SHAPE04039,46.080814,11.087009,244
SHAPE04039,46.08087,11.086676,245
SHAPE04039,46.080902,11.086347,246
SHAPE04039,46.080936,11.085677,247
SHAPE04039,46.080963,11.08546,248
SHAPE04039,46.081017,11.08529,249
SHAPE04039,46.08115,11.084968,250
SHAPE04039,46.081192,11.084841,251
SHAPE04039,46.081223,11.084716,252
SHAPE04039,46.081238,11.08457,253
SHAPE04039,46.08124,11.084439,254
SHAPE04039,46.081234,11.084203,255
SHAPE04039,46.08121,11.083964,256
SHAPE04039,46.081078,11.083235,257
SHAPE04039,46.081062,11.082989,258
SHAPE04039,46.08109,11.082704,259
SHAPE04039,46.081234,11.082128,260
SHAPE04039,46.081352,11.081632,261
SHAPE04039,46.08432,11.07209,262
SHAPE04039,46.08448,11.071775,263
SHAPE04039,46.084602,11.071527,264
SHAPE04039,46.084965,11.070988,265
SHAPE04039,46.085365,11.070585,266
SHAPE04039,46.085487,11.070476,267
SHAPE04039,46.08626,11.069842,268
SHAPE04039,46.086643,11.069439,269
SHAPE04039,46.086926,11.069048,270
SHAPE04039,46.08874,11.065852,271
SHAPE04039,46.090313,11.062442,272
SHAPE04039,46.090836,11.061296,273
SHAPE04039,46.090977,11.060944,274
SHAPE04039,46.091133,11.060573,275
SHAPE04039,46.091248,11.060234,276
SHAPE04039,46.09165,11.059174,277
SHAPE04039,46.092175,11.057959,278
SHAPE04039,46.09244,11.057434,279
SHAPE04039,46.092495,11.057114,280
SHAPE04039,46.09246,11.056797,281
SHAPE04039,46.092327,11.056486,282
SHAPE04039,46.09195,11.055796,283
SHAPE04039,46.09163,11.055227,284
SHAPE04039,46.09145,11.054865,285
SHAPE04039,46.091057,11.054332,286
SHAPE04039,46.090057,11.053293,287
SHAPE04039,46.089294,11.052867,288
SHAPE04039,46.087505,11.051971,289
SHAPE04039,46.086613,11.051544,290
SHAPE04039,46.0857,11.051097,291
SHAPE04039,46.08475,11.050686,292
SHAPE04039,46.083847,11.049764,293
SHAPE04039,46.083664,11.049564,294
SHAPE04039,46.083443,11.049315,295
SHAPE04039,46.08229,11.048575,296
SHAPE04039,46.08208,11.048409,297
SHAPE04039,46.08188,11.048165,298
SHAPE04039,46.08162,11.047745,299
SHAPE04039,46.081512,11.047479,300
SHAPE04039,46.081444,11.047198,301
SHAPE04039,46.081394,11.046651,302
SHAPE04039,46.081276,11.045628,303
SHAPE04039,46.081234,11.045262,304
SHAPE04039,46.0811,11.044369,305
SHAPE04039,46.081055,11.044169,306
SHAPE04039,46.080997,11.043992,307
SHAPE04039,46.080837,11.043589,308
SHAPE04039,46.080753,11.043396,309
SHAPE04039,46.080727,11.043336,310
SHAPE04039,46.080555,11.042932,311
SHAPE04039,46.080032,11.041762,312
SHAPE04039,46.07969,11.040945,313
SHAPE04039,46.079227,11.039971,314
SHAPE04039,46.078873,11.039199,315
SHAPE04039,46.078743,11.038974,316
SHAPE04039,46.0781,11.038356,317
SHAPE04039,46.07796,11.038164,318
SHAPE04039,46.077858,11.037984,319
SHAPE04039,46.077484,11.037306,320
SHAPE04039,46.07647,11.035346,321
SHAPE04039,46.076378,11.035163,322
SHAPE04039,46.07637,11.034996,323
SHAPE04039,46.076427,11.034881,324
SHAPE04039,46.076485,11.034817,325
SHAPE04039,46.07661,11.034739,326
SHAPE04039,46.07669,11.034616,327
SHAPE04039,46.076866,11.034502,328
SHAPE04039,46.07707,11.034344,329
SHAPE04039,46.077145,11.034181,330
SHAPE04039,46.077187,11.03403,331
SHAPE04039,46.077286,11.033865,332
SHAPE04039,46.077442,11.033735,333
SHAPE04039,46.077454,11.0336,334
SHAPE04039,46.077488,11.033124,335
SHAPE04039,46.07751,11.032833,336
SHAPE04039,46.07756,11.032517,337
SHAPE04039,46.077644,11.03222,338
SHAPE04039,46.07776,11.031972,339
SHAPE04039,46.07807,11.03154,340
SHAPE04039,46.078632,11.030839,341
SHAPE04039,46.078983,11.030375,342
SHAPE04039,46.079132,11.030181,343
SHAPE04039,46.07921,11.030061,344
SHAPE04039,46.079247,11.029994,345
SHAPE04039,46.079285,11.029909,346
SHAPE04039,46.079334,11.029785,347
SHAPE04039,46.079372,11.029643,348
SHAPE04039,46.079395,11.029564,349
SHAPE04039,46.07941,11.029446,350
SHAPE04039,46.079422,11.029258,351
SHAPE04039,46.07942,11.029064,352
SHAPE04039,46.079388,11.028875,353
SHAPE04039,46.07932,11.028678,354
SHAPE04039,46.079266,11.028553,355
SHAPE04039,46.0792,11.028427,356
SHAPE04039,46.079132,11.02833,357
SHAPE04039,46.079056,11.028241,358
SHAPE04039,46.078945,11.028161,359
SHAPE04039,46.07772,11.027719,360
SHAPE04039,46.07716,11.027481,361
SHAPE04039,46.077057,11.027396,362
SHAPE04039,46.076977,11.027314,363
SHAPE04039,46.07684,11.02711,364
SHAPE04039,46.07673,11.02687,365
SHAPE04039,46.076664,11.026611,366
SHAPE04039,46.076572,11.025332,367
SHAPE04039,46.07646,11.023966,368
SHAPE04039,46.076447,11.02369,369
SHAPE04039,46.076458,11.023579,370
SHAPE04039,46.07647,11.023445,371
SHAPE04039,46.076504,11.023196,372
SHAPE04039,46.076763,11.022175,373
SHAPE04039,46.07679,11.021968,374
SHAPE04039,46.076805,11.021498,375
SHAPE04039,46.076805,11.021002,376
SHAPE04039,46.07677,11.020813,377
SHAPE04039,46.076454,11.019607,378
SHAPE04039,46.076324,11.019152,379
SHAPE04039,46.0758,11.017219,380
SHAPE04039,46.075665,11.016371,381
SHAPE04039,46.075607,11.015782,382
SHAPE04039,46.075554,11.015073,383
SHAPE04039,46.075504,11.014357,384
SHAPE04039,46.075447,11.013423,385
SHAPE04039,46.075447,11.013024,386
SHAPE04039,46.075512,11.012706,387
SHAPE04039,46.075592,11.012498,388
SHAPE04039,46.0757,11.012268,389
SHAPE04039,46.075916,11.011789,390
SHAPE04039,46.07613,11.011408,391
SHAPE04039,46.07623,11.011271,392
SHAPE04039,46.076706,11.010839,393
SHAPE04039,46.077457,11.010249,394
SHAPE04039,46.077717,11.010025,395
SHAPE04039,46.077778,11.009962,396
SHAPE04039,46.077847,11.009858,397
SHAPE04039,46.077927,11.009682,398
SHAPE04039,46.07799,11.009488,399
SHAPE04039,46.078022,11.009279,400
SHAPE04039,46.07804,11.008755,401
SHAPE04039,46.078102,11.007774,402
SHAPE04039,46.07812,11.007185,403
SHAPE04039,46.078136,11.00691,404
SHAPE04039,46.078144,11.006584,405
SHAPE04039,46.078106,11.006296,406
SHAPE04039,46.07801,11.006043,407
SHAPE04039,46.077797,11.005729,408
SHAPE04039,46.077347,11.005113,409
SHAPE04039,46.076996,11.004668,410
SHAPE04039,46.076828,11.004375,411
SHAPE04039,46.07677,11.004157,412
SHAPE04039,46.076744,11.003924,413
SHAPE04039,46.07675,11.003749,414
SHAPE04039,46.076797,11.003486,415
SHAPE04039,46.07687,11.00331,416
SHAPE04039,46.076958,11.003169,417
SHAPE04039,46.077103,11.003019,418
SHAPE04039,46.077255,11.002951,419
SHAPE04039,46.077488,11.002897,420
SHAPE04039,46.077637,11.002849,421
SHAPE04039,46.077732,11.002814,422
SHAPE04039,46.078133,11.002704,423
SHAPE04039,46.078136,11.002777,424
SHAPE04039,46.077904,11.002863,425
SHAPE04039,46.07788,11.002666,426
SHAPE04039,46.077892,11.002474,427
SHAPE04039,46.07791,11.002279,428
SHAPE04039,46.07794,11.002175,429
SHAPE04039,46.078007,11.001945,430
SHAPE04039,46.07808,11.00174,431
SHAPE04039,46.07819,11.001559,432
SHAPE04039,46.078228,11.001445,433
SHAPE04039,46.078274,11.001245,434
SHAPE04039,46.078285,11.00108,435
SHAPE04039,46.078312,11.000942,436
SHAPE04039,46.07832,11.000779,437
SHAPE04039,46.07835,11.00058,438
SHAPE04039,46.078377,11.000398,439
SHAPE04039,46.07851,10.999848,440
SHAPE04039,46.07839,10.9997,441
SHAPE04039,46.077923,10.999119,442
SHAPE04039,46.077824,10.999004,443
SHAPE04039,46.07758,10.998723,444
SHAPE04039,46.07752,10.998647,445
SHAPE04039,46.07738,10.998486,446
SHAPE04039,46.076965,10.998014,447
SHAPE04039,46.07677,10.997803,448
SHAPE04039,46.07652,10.997528,449
SHAPE04039,46.076504,10.997511,450
SHAPE04039,46.076378,10.997366,451
SHAPE04039,46.07597,10.996891,452
SHAPE04039,46.075947,10.996863,453
SHAPE04039,46.075882,10.996716,454
SHAPE04039,46.075947,10.996591,455
SHAPE04039,46.076046,10.996536,456
SHAPE04039,46.075813,10.996358,457
SHAPE04039,46.075493,10.996105,458
SHAPE04039,46.07502,10.995729,459
SHAPE04039,46.075,10.995713,460
SHAPE04039,46.074932,10.995657,461
SHAPE04039,46.074806,10.99556,462
SHAPE04039,46.074768,10.995529,463
SHAPE04039,46.074432,10.995296,464
SHAPE04039,46.07435,10.995237,465
SHAPE04039,46.07413,10.995117,466
SHAPE04039,46.074017,10.995055,467
SHAPE04039,46.07399,10.995041,468
SHAPE04039,46.072994,10.994502,469
SHAPE04039,46.0707,10.99321,470
SHAPE04039,46.070065,10.992713,471
SHAPE04039,46.0694,10.992108,472
SHAPE04039,46.06872,10.991484,473
SHAPE04039,46.068176,10.991054,474
SHAPE04039,46.067406,10.990523,475
SHAPE04039,46.066635,10.990032,476
SHAPE04039,46.066338,10.989895,477
SHAPE04039,46.065384,10.989629,478
SHAPE04039,46.06471,10.989246,479
SHAPE04039,46.06325,10.988246,480
SHAPE04039,46.06292,10.987942,481
SHAPE04039,46.062622,10.987504,482
SHAPE04039,46.06238,10.987006,483
SHAPE04039,46.062244,10.986743,484
SHAPE04039,46.062115,10.986484,485
SHAPE04039,46.06188,10.9861,486
SHAPE04039,46.06157,10.985629,487
SHAPE04039,46.061256,10.985217,488
SHAPE04039,46.060616,10.984391,489
SHAPE04039,46.06048,10.984219,490
SHAPE04039,46.059597,10.983071,491
SHAPE04039,46.05916,10.982497,492
SHAPE04039,46.05906,10.982362,493
SHAPE04039,46.05893,10.982088,494
SHAPE04039,46.058834,10.98185,495
SHAPE04039,46.058765,10.981588,496
SHAPE04039,46.058723,10.981396,497
SHAPE04039,46.05869,10.981159,498
SHAPE04039,46.05867,10.980756,499
SHAPE04039,46.05867,10.98063,500
SHAPE04039,46.058674,10.980453,501
SHAPE04039,46.058685,10.980354,502
SHAPE04039,46.05876,10.979686,503
SHAPE04039,46.058807,10.979308,504
SHAPE04039,46.05886,10.978814,505
SHAPE04039,46.058945,10.978209,506
SHAPE04039,46.058983,10.977916,507
SHAPE04039,46.058994,10.977823,508
SHAPE04039,46.05899,10.977641,509
SHAPE04039,46.058975,10.977466,510
SHAPE04039,46.05897,10.977315,511
SHAPE04039,46.05897,10.977305,512
SHAPE04039,46.05896,10.977171,513
SHAPE04039,46.058956,10.977115,514
SHAPE04039,46.05895,10.977057,515
SHAPE04039,46.058937,10.977004,516
SHAPE04039,46.05891,10.976961,517
SHAPE04039,46.05867,10.976734,518
SHAPE04039,46.058445,10.976425,519
SHAPE04039,46.058216,10.976072,520
SHAPE04039,46.05807,10.975785,521
SHAPE04039,46.05798,10.975549,522
SHAPE04039,46.057945,10.975414,523
SHAPE04039,46.05792,10.975252,524
SHAPE04039,46.057762,10.974134,525
SHAPE04039,46.057575,10.972714,526
SHAPE04039,46.057575,10.972596,527
SHAPE04039,46.05759,10.972458,528
SHAPE04039,46.05763,10.97235,529
SHAPE04039,46.05768,10.972253,530
SHAPE04039,46.057755,10.972185,531
SHAPE04039,46.05786,10.972131,532
SHAPE04039,46.057987,10.972095,533
SHAPE04039,46.058,10.972092,534
SHAPE04039,46.05809,10.972066,535
SHAPE04039,46.058178,10.972042,536
SHAPE04039,46.05826,10.971993,537
SHAPE04039,46.058277,10.971983,538
SHAPE04039,46.058323,10.971943,539
SHAPE04039,46.058376,10.971874,540
SHAPE04039,46.058426,10.971768,541
SHAPE04039,46.05846,10.971662,542
SHAPE04039,46.05848,10.971539,543
SHAPE04039,46.05849,10.971396,544
SHAPE04039,46.05848,10.971262,545
SHAPE04039,46.058437,10.971099,546
SHAPE04039,46.05838,10.970943,547
SHAPE04039,46.058285,10.970754,548
SHAPE04039,46.05819,10.970592,549
SHAPE04039,46.05735,10.969299,550
SHAPE04039,46.05702,10.968686,551
SHAPE04039,46.0563,10.96712,552
SHAPE04039,46.056274,10.967046,553
SHAPE04039,46.056263,10.966983,554
SHAPE04039,46.05634,10.965497,555
SHAPE04039,46.05636,10.964838,556
SHAPE04039,46.056366,10.964629,557
SHAPE04039,46.056355,10.964516,558
SHAPE04039,46.05632,10.964402,559
SHAPE04039,46.05625,10.964246,560
SHAPE04039,46.056007,10.963799,561
SHAPE04039,46.055546,10.962964,562
SHAPE04039,46.055477,10.962831,563
SHAPE04039,46.055443,10.962751,564
SHAPE04039,46.055363,10.962555,565
SHAPE04039,46.054646,10.960672,566
SHAPE04039,46.054455,10.960212,567
SHAPE04039,46.054356,10.959992,568
SHAPE04039,46.054043,10.95944,569
SHAPE04039,46.05399,10.959355,570
SHAPE04039,46.05393,10.959271,571
SHAPE04039,46.053875,10.959209,572
SHAPE04039,46.053806,10.959149,573
SHAPE04039,46.053707,10.959093,574
SHAPE04039,46.05355,10.95903,575
SHAPE04039,46.052444,10.958585,576
SHAPE04039,46.052006,10.958473,577
SHAPE04039,46.051716,10.958397,578
SHAPE04039,46.05163,10.958368,579
SHAPE04039,46.05157,10.958344,580
SHAPE04039,46.051476,10.958279,581
SHAPE04039,46.051388,10.958194,582
SHAPE04039,46.050743,10.957552,583
SHAPE04039,46.049908,10.956738,584
SHAPE04039,46.04976,10.956593,585
SHAPE04039,46.04958,10.956393,586
SHAPE04039,46.049496,10.956278,587
SHAPE04039,46.049442,10.956201,588
SHAPE04039,46.04924,10.955904,589
SHAPE04039,46.049004,10.955573,590
SHAPE04039,46.048126,10.954206,591
SHAPE04039,46.047813,10.953705,592
SHAPE04039,46.04751,10.953218,593
SHAPE04039,46.04737,10.952924,594
SHAPE04039,46.047318,10.952796,595
SHAPE04039,46.047276,10.952666,596
SHAPE04039,46.047256,10.952603,597
SHAPE04039,46.04721,10.952477,598
SHAPE04039,46.047146,10.952381,599
SHAPE04039,46.047165,10.952348,600
SHAPE04039,46.04717,10.952305,601
SHAPE04039,46.047157,10.952265,602
SHAPE04039,46.047134,10.952237,603
SHAPE04039,46.047104,10.952229,604
SHAPE04039,46.047077,10.952244,605
SHAPE04039,46.04706,10.952276,606
SHAPE04039,46.04705,10.952319,607
SHAPE04039,46.04696,10.952295,608
SHAPE04039,46.0467,10.952242,609
SHAPE04039,46.04663,10.952228,610
SHAPE04039,46.04639,10.952179,611
SHAPE04039,46.04639,10.952179,612
SHAPE04039,46.04663,10.952228,613
SHAPE04039,46.0467,10.952242,614
SHAPE04039,46.04696,10.952295,615
SHAPE04039,46.04705,10.952319,616
SHAPE04039,46.047062,10.952363,617
SHAPE04039,46.047085,10.952393,618
SHAPE04039,46.04712,10.952399,619
SHAPE04039,46.047146,10.952381,620
SHAPE04039,46.047165,10.952348,621
SHAPE04039,46.04717,10.952305,622
SHAPE04039,46.047157,10.952265,623
SHAPE04039,46.047134,10.952237,624
SHAPE04039,46.04711,10.951998,625
SHAPE04039,46.047066,10.951723,626
SHAPE04039,46.04706,10.951677,627
SHAPE04039,46.047028,10.951522,628
SHAPE04039,46.046967,10.951166,629
SHAPE04039,46.046947,10.95104,630
SHAPE04039,46.046925,10.95088,631
SHAPE04039,46.04689,10.950655,632
SHAPE04039,46.046833,10.950194,633
SHAPE04039,46.04678,10.949846,634
SHAPE04039,46.046726,10.94958,635
SHAPE04039,46.046696,10.949444,636
SHAPE04039,46.04667,10.949341,637
SHAPE04039,46.046593,10.949117,638
SHAPE04039,46.046486,10.948834,639
SHAPE04039,46.046246,10.948196,640
SHAPE04039,46.046165,10.947954,641
SHAPE04039,46.046112,10.947722,642
SHAPE04039,46.04608,10.947483,643
SHAPE04039,46.046066,10.947336,644
SHAPE04039,46.046062,10.947146,645
SHAPE04039,46.046074,10.946959,646
SHAPE04039,46.046093,10.946654,647
SHAPE04039,46.046234,10.946198,648
SHAPE04039,46.04636,10.945787,649
SHAPE04039,46.046375,10.94573,650
SHAPE04039,46.046574,10.945084,651
SHAPE04039,46.046623,10.944898,652
SHAPE04039,46.04663,10.944822,653
SHAPE04039,46.046623,10.944714,654
SHAPE04039,46.04659,10.944646,655
SHAPE04039,46.046543,10.944614,656
SHAPE04039,46.046467,10.944603,657
SHAPE04039,46.046413,10.944632,658
SHAPE04039,46.046,10.94516,659
SHAPE04039,46.045853,10.945354,660
SHAPE04039,46.045853,10.945354,661
SHAPE04039,46.04579,10.945432,662
SHAPE04039,46.045666,10.945624,663
SHAPE04039,46.045574,10.945792,664
SHAPE04039,46.045525,10.945908,665
SHAPE04039,46.045498,10.945967,666
SHAPE04039,46.04545,10.946071,667
SHAPE04039,46.04539,10.946163,668
SHAPE04039,46.04535,10.946197,669
SHAPE04039,46.04532,10.946209,670
SHAPE04039,46.04527,10.946203,671
SHAPE04039,46.045227,10.946186,672
SHAPE04039,46.045193,10.946151,673
SHAPE04039,46.04516,10.946052,674
SHAPE04039,46.045162,10.945949,675
SHAPE04039,46.04518,10.94579,676
SHAPE04039,46.04524,10.945479,677
SHAPE04039,46.045296,10.945237,678
SHAPE04039,46.04535,10.945068,679
SHAPE04039,46.045403,10.944938,680
SHAPE04039,46.04576,10.944108,681
SHAPE04039,46.04604,10.943532,682
SHAPE04039,46.046196,10.943218,683
SHAPE04039,46.046318,10.943019,684
SHAPE04039,46.046387,10.942938,685
SHAPE04039,46.04647,10.942844,686
SHAPE04039,46.046646,10.942713,687
SHAPE04039,46.046722,10.942656,688
SHAPE04039,46.046764,10.942591,689
SHAPE04039,46.04678,10.942487,690
SHAPE04039,46.04677,10.942409,691
SHAPE04039,46.04673,10.942335,692
SHAPE04039,46.046677,10.942286,693
SHAPE04039,46.046608,10.942281,694
SHAPE04039,46.04655,10.942313,695
SHAPE04039,46.046486,10.942385,696
SHAPE04039,46.045567,10.943414,697
SHAPE04039,46.045444,10.943587,698
SHAPE04039,46.045345,10.943752,699
SHAPE04039,46.04516,10.944139,700
SHAPE04039,46.04477,10.945073,701
SHAPE04039,46.04468,10.94519,702
SHAPE04039,46.044613,10.94523,703
SHAPE04039,46.044537,10.945227,704
SHAPE04039,46.04446,10.945157,705
SHAPE04039,46.044437,10.945068,706
SHAPE04039,46.04442,10.944983,707
SHAPE04039,46.044434,10.944877,708
SHAPE04039,46.044456,10.944772,709
SHAPE04039,46.04457,10.94454,710
SHAPE04039,46.04492,10.9439,711
SHAPE04039,46.04492,10.9439,712
SHAPE04039,46.045666,10.942547,713
SHAPE04039,46.045914,10.942213,714
SHAPE04039,46.046143,10.941978,715
SHAPE04039,46.047195,10.941106,716
SHAPE04039,46.047348,10.94097,717
SHAPE04039,46.04742,10.940888,718
SHAPE04039,46.047447,10.940813,719
SHAPE04039,46.04745,10.940749,720
SHAPE04039,46.047447,10.940683,721
SHAPE04039,46.04742,10.94062,722
SHAPE04039,46.04739,10.940566,723
SHAPE04039,46.04734,10.94052,724
SHAPE04039,46.04728,10.940492,725
SHAPE04039,46.04721,10.940504,726
SHAPE04039,46.047153,10.940552,727
SHAPE04039,46.047035,10.940686,728
SHAPE04039,46.046574,10.9412,729
SHAPE04039,46.046444,10.941335,730
SHAPE04039,46.04628,10.941459,731
SHAPE04039,46.045822,10.94181,732
SHAPE04039,46.04486,10.942549,733
SHAPE04039,46.044712,10.942695,734
SHAPE04039,46.044537,10.942878,735
SHAPE04039,46.044285,10.94322,736
SHAPE04039,46.044125,10.943429,737
SHAPE04039,46.04405,10.943475,738
SHAPE04039,46.043945,10.943501,739
SHAPE04039,46.04385,10.943481,740
SHAPE04039,46.043774,10.943386,741
SHAPE04039,46.043716,10.943225,742
SHAPE04039,46.043728,10.943038,743
SHAPE04039,46.043816,10.94284,744
SHAPE04039,46.044075,10.942143,745
SHAPE04039,46.044174,10.941902,746
SHAPE04039,46.044365,10.941625,747
SHAPE04039,46.04475,10.941236,748
SHAPE04039,46.046505,10.939937,749
SHAPE04039,46.04699,10.939704,750
SHAPE04039,46.047432,10.93951,751
SHAPE04039,46.04784,10.939293,752
SHAPE04039,46.04902,10.938738,753
SHAPE04039,46.04926,10.938596,754
SHAPE04039,46.04944,10.93847,755
SHAPE04039,46.049603,10.938342,756
SHAPE04039,46.049683,10.938269,757
SHAPE04039,46.04976,10.938199,758
SHAPE04039,46.049973,10.937949,759
SHAPE04039,46.05018,10.937646,760
SHAPE04039,46.05059,10.936882,761
SHAPE04039,46.050964,10.936173,762
SHAPE04039,46.051067,10.935986,763
SHAPE04039,46.051495,10.93518,764
SHAPE04039,46.05163,10.934932,765
SHAPE04039,46.051758,10.934678,766
SHAPE04039,46.05188,10.93442,767
SHAPE04039,46.051994,10.934142,768
SHAPE04039,46.052124,10.933756,769
SHAPE04039,46.05218,10.93356,770
SHAPE04039,46.05223,10.933362,771
SHAPE04039,46.052315,10.932943,772
SHAPE04039,46.052387,10.932521,773
SHAPE04039,46.052532,10.93167,774
SHAPE04039,46.053013,10.928913,775
SHAPE04039,46.053265,10.928125,776
SHAPE04039,46.05352,10.927655,777
SHAPE04039,46.053867,10.927244,778
SHAPE04039,46.054234,10.92692,779
SHAPE04039,46.0591,10.925221,780
SHAPE04039,46.059433,10.925023,781
SHAPE04039,46.059883,10.924716,782
SHAPE04039,46.06014,10.924516,783
SHAPE04039,46.06035,10.924335,784
SHAPE04039,46.060524,10.924146,785
SHAPE04039,46.060646,10.923999,786
SHAPE04039,46.060745,10.923859,787
SHAPE04039,46.06088,10.923636,788
SHAPE04039,46.060993,10.923401,789
SHAPE04039,46.061245,10.92244,790
SHAPE04039,46.061295,10.921671,791
SHAPE04039,46.061165,10.920522,792
SHAPE04039,46.060432,10.917897,793
SHAPE04039,46.058887,10.913848,794
SHAPE04039,46.05791,10.9099,795
SHAPE04039,46.05774,10.909486,796
SHAPE04039,46.05761,10.909049,797
SHAPE04039,46.057556,10.908881,798
SHAPE04039,46.057503,10.908775,799
SHAPE04039,46.05743,10.908664,800
SHAPE04039,46.057343,10.908558,801
SHAPE04039,46.05716,10.908347,802
SHAPE04039,46.056465,10.907567,803
SHAPE04039,46.055313,10.906282,804
SHAPE04039,46.055126,10.906063,805
SHAPE04039,46.05454,10.905207,806
SHAPE04039,46.054295,10.904853,807
SHAPE04039,46.054085,10.904588,808
SHAPE04039,46.05385,10.904317,809
SHAPE04039,46.0536,10.904078,810
SHAPE04039,46.05313,10.903543,811
SHAPE04039,46.052616,10.902967,812
SHAPE04039,46.052322,10.902658,813
SHAPE04039,46.052208,10.90255,814
SHAPE04039,46.052116,10.902471,815
SHAPE04039,46.05202,10.902404,816
SHAPE04039,46.05185,10.902333,817
SHAPE04039,46.05153,10.902292,818
SHAPE04039,46.051376,10.902266,819
SHAPE04039,46.051216,10.902222,820
SHAPE04039,46.05111,10.902186,821
SHAPE04039,46.051006,10.902144,822
SHAPE04039,46.050846,10.902015,823
SHAPE04039,46.050472,10.901571,824
SHAPE04039,46.05006,10.901149,825
SHAPE04039,46.04918,10.9004,826
SHAPE04039,46.04844,10.899761,827
SHAPE04039,46.048107,10.899537,828
SHAPE04039,46.047874,10.899357,829
SHAPE04039,46.04747,10.898975,830
SHAPE04039,46.047207,10.898677,831
SHAPE04039,46.04672,10.898092,832
SHAPE04039,46.046642,10.897905,833
SHAPE04039,46.04646,10.8974,834
SHAPE04039,46.046196,10.89698,835
SHAPE04039,46.045887,10.896543,836
SHAPE04039,46.045517,10.896157,837
SHAPE04039,46.045353,10.895959,838
SHAPE04039,46.04521,10.895658,839
SHAPE04039,46.04512,10.895245,840
SHAPE04039,46.045116,10.894889,841
SHAPE04039,46.04516,10.894572,842
SHAPE04039,46.045254,10.894268,843
SHAPE04039,46.045353,10.894063,844
SHAPE04039,46.045452,10.893926,845
SHAPE04039,46.04549,10.893886,846
SHAPE04039,46.045517,10.893847,847
SHAPE04039,46.045612,10.893796,848
SHAPE04039,46.045708,10.893771,849
SHAPE04039,46.045807,10.893764,850
SHAPE04039,46.045845,10.893788,851
SHAPE04039,46.045887,10.893793,852
SHAPE04039,46.045925,10.893778,853
SHAPE04039,46.04596,10.893745,854
SHAPE04039,46.045986,10.893699,855
SHAPE04039,46.045998,10.893642,856
SHAPE04039,46.045998,10.893582,857
SHAPE04039,46.045986,10.893527,858
SHAPE04039,46.04596,10.89348,859
SHAPE04039,46.045925,10.893448,860
SHAPE04039,46.045868,10.893334,861
SHAPE04039,46.0458,10.893161,862
SHAPE04039,46.045757,10.892955,863
SHAPE04039,46.045635,10.892556,864
SHAPE04039,46.045513,10.89209,865
SHAPE04039,46.04545,10.891928,866
SHAPE04039,46.045353,10.891751,867
SHAPE04039,46.04529,10.891648,868
SHAPE04039,46.045223,10.891573,869
SHAPE04039,46.04511,10.891522,870
SHAPE04039,46.045013,10.891521,871
SHAPE04039,46.044907,10.891592,872
SHAPE04039,46.044594,10.891877,873
SHAPE04039,46.04449,10.891913,874
SHAPE04039,46.04439,10.891883,875
SHAPE04039,46.04429,10.891806,876
SHAPE04039,46.04422,10.891709,877
SHAPE04039,46.04418,10.891623,878
SHAPE04039,46.04415,10.891465,879
SHAPE04039,46.044064,10.890978,880
SHAPE04039,46.043983,10.890559,881
SHAPE04039,46.04394,10.890174,882
SHAPE04039,46.043945,10.889892,883
SHAPE04039,46.043976,10.889646,884
SHAPE04039,46.04402,10.889362,885
SHAPE04039,46.044052,10.888975,886
SHAPE04039,46.04405,10.888824,887
SHAPE04039,46.044018,10.888684,888
SHAPE04039,46.043877,10.888412,889
SHAPE04039,46.043736,10.888189,890
SHAPE04039,46.04363,10.888073,891
SHAPE04039,46.043148,10.887722,892
SHAPE04039,46.042934,10.887556,893
SHAPE04039,46.04285,10.887433,894
SHAPE04039,46.0428,10.887307,895
SHAPE04039,46.042725,10.887052,896
SHAPE04039,46.042664,10.886926,897
SHAPE04039,46.04259,10.886849,898
SHAPE04039,46.04245,10.886743,899
SHAPE04039,46.0423,10.886646,900
SHAPE04039,46.04217,10.886489,901
SHAPE04039,46.042038,10.886215,902
SHAPE04039,46.041916,10.885912,903
SHAPE04039,46.041878,10.88571,904
SHAPE04039,46.04171,10.884955,905
SHAPE04039,46.04162,10.884549,906
SHAPE04039,46.041264,10.883027,907
SHAPE04039,46.041206,10.882621,908
SHAPE04039,46.04111,10.881975,909
SHAPE04039,46.041103,10.881921,910
SHAPE04039,46.041103,10.881921,911
SHAPE04039,46.04102,10.881332,912
SHAPE04039,46.04081,10.87989,913
SHAPE04039,46.040775,10.879681,914
SHAPE04039,46.040764,10.879608,915
SHAPE04039,46.040676,10.87934,916
SHAPE04039,46.04058,10.879129,917
SHAPE04039,46.040424,10.878906,918
SHAPE04039,46.04019,10.87868,919
SHAPE04039,46.039787,10.878236,920
SHAPE04039,46.03967,10.878106,921
SHAPE04039,46.03843,10.87675,922
SHAPE04039,46.038395,10.876721,923
SHAPE04039,46.037754,10.876193,924
SHAPE04039,46.037724,10.876169,925
SHAPE04039,46.037712,10.876161,926
SHAPE04039,46.037,10.875566,927
SHAPE04039,46.03694,10.87552,928
SHAPE04039,46.03643,10.875033,929
SHAPE04039,46.036415,10.875018,930
SHAPE04039,46.036396,10.875002,931
SHAPE04039,46.036293,10.874894,932
SHAPE04039,46.036186,10.874722,933
SHAPE04039,46.036125,10.874606,934
SHAPE04039,46.036106,10.87457,935
SHAPE04039,46.035854,10.87402,936
SHAPE04039,46.035812,10.873924,937
SHAPE04039,46.03578,10.873864,938
SHAPE04039,46.035652,10.873562,939
SHAPE04039,46.035652,10.873562,940
SHAPE04039,46.03554,10.873297,941
SHAPE04039,46.035522,10.873251,942
SHAPE04039,46.035496,10.873185,943
SHAPE04039,46.035408,10.872973,944
SHAPE04039,46.03538,10.872905,945
SHAPE04039,46.0352,10.87246,946
SHAPE04039,46.034985,10.871892,947
SHAPE04039,46.034904,10.871637,948
SHAPE04039,46.034847,10.87136,949
SHAPE04039,46.034832,10.871229,950
SHAPE04039,46.03476,10.870743,951
SHAPE04039,46.034756,10.870696,952
SHAPE04039,46.03474,10.870446,953
SHAPE04039,46.03474,10.870426,954
SHAPE04039,46.03476,10.8704,955
SHAPE04039,46.034782,10.870359,956
SHAPE04039,46.034794,10.870319,957
SHAPE04039,46.034798,10.870266,958
SHAPE04039,46.034794,10.870212,959
SHAPE04039,46.03478,10.870163,960
SHAPE04039,46.03475,10.870122,961
SHAPE04039,46.034763,10.870108,962
SHAPE04039,46.03496,10.869839,963
SHAPE04039,46.035145,10.869645,964
SHAPE04039,46.035175,10.869613,965
SHAPE04039,46.03548,10.869325,966
SHAPE04039,46.03579,10.869033,967
SHAPE04039,46.035954,10.868847,968
SHAPE04039,46.036034,10.868759,969
SHAPE04039,46.03609,10.868668,970
SHAPE04039,46.036106,10.868613,971
SHAPE04039,46.036133,10.868504,972
SHAPE04039,46.036163,10.868334,973
SHAPE04039,46.036167,10.868095,974
SHAPE04039,46.036137,10.867842,975
SHAPE04039,46.035923,10.86606,976
SHAPE04039,46.035927,10.865888,977
SHAPE04039,46.03594,10.865743,978
SHAPE04039,46.036003,10.865407,979
SHAPE04039,46.03604,10.865202,980
SHAPE04039,46.036114,10.864878,981
SHAPE04039,46.03615,10.864693,982
SHAPE04039,46.03615,10.864693,983
SHAPE04039,46.036186,10.864524,984
SHAPE04039,46.036304,10.86394,985
SHAPE04039,46.036404,10.863455,986
SHAPE04039,46.036434,10.863327,987
SHAPE04039,46.036663,10.862182,988
SHAPE04039,46.03668,10.862109,989
SHAPE04039,46.036682,10.862077,990
SHAPE04039,46.036705,10.861977,991
SHAPE04039,46.036736,10.861851,992
SHAPE04039,46.036774,10.861688,993
SHAPE04039,46.036896,10.861362,994
SHAPE04039,46.037575,10.859682,995
SHAPE04039,46.037724,10.859303,996
SHAPE04039,46.03831,10.857594,997
SHAPE04039,46.03883,10.856125,998
SHAPE04039,46.038906,10.855886,999
SHAPE04039,46.038994,10.855571,1000
SHAPE04039,46.03911,10.855099,1001
SHAPE04039,46.039177,10.854865,1002
SHAPE04039,46.039257,10.854664,1003
SHAPE04039,46.039635,10.853901,1004
SHAPE04039,46.040062,10.852999,1005
SHAPE04039,46.040195,10.852643,1006
SHAPE04039,46.040264,10.852462,1007
SHAPE04039,46.04034,10.852287,1008
SHAPE04039,46.04041,10.852147,1009
SHAPE04039,46.04049,10.852018,1010
SHAPE04039,46.04071,10.851716,1011
SHAPE04039,46.040947,10.851413,1012
SHAPE04039,46.04126,10.850995,1013
SHAPE04039,46.0414,10.850819,1014
SHAPE04039,46.04152,10.850704,1015
SHAPE04039,46.041893,10.850439,1016
SHAPE04039,46.04217,10.850243,1017
SHAPE04039,46.042473,10.85006,1018
SHAPE04039,46.04283,10.849946,1019
SHAPE04039,46.043274,10.849888,1020
SHAPE04039,46.04346,10.849848,1021
SHAPE04039,46.04364,10.849767,1022
SHAPE04039,46.044025,10.849581,1023
SHAPE04039,46.044285,10.849437,1024
SHAPE04039,46.044525,10.849259,1025
SHAPE04039,46.044785,10.849095,1026
SHAPE04039,46.04502,10.849038,1027
SHAPE04039,46.045155,10.849029,1028
SHAPE04039,46.045307,10.84897,1029
SHAPE04039,46.0454,10.848899,1030
SHAPE04039,46.04558,10.848763,1031
SHAPE04039,46.04576,10.848619,1032
SHAPE04039,46.045948,10.848458,1033
SHAPE04039,46.046223,10.848322,1034
SHAPE04039,46.046722,10.848156,1035
SHAPE04039,46.046978,10.848071,1036
SHAPE04039,46.047295,10.847956,1037
SHAPE04039,46.047504,10.847867,1038
SHAPE04039,46.0476,10.847754,1039
SHAPE04039,46.04768,10.847569,1040
SHAPE04039,46.047806,10.847164,1041
SHAPE04039,46.048084,10.846696,1042
SHAPE04039,46.04859,10.846033,1043
SHAPE04039,46.048668,10.845939,1044
SHAPE04039,46.048744,10.845861,1045
SHAPE04039,46.04878,10.845838,1046
SHAPE04039,46.04883,10.845811,1047
SHAPE04039,46.048893,10.845781,1048
SHAPE04039,46.048946,10.84577,1049
SHAPE04039,46.04938,10.845628,1050
SHAPE04039,46.050186,10.845437,1051
SHAPE04039,46.050804,10.84547,1052
SHAPE04039,46.05093,10.845477,1053
SHAPE04039,46.051105,10.845362,1054
SHAPE04039,46.051254,10.845118,1055
SHAPE04039,46.05131,10.84487,1056
SHAPE04039,46.051487,10.843294,1057
SHAPE04039,46.051945,10.838915,1058
SHAPE04039,46.0523,10.835361,1059
SHAPE04039,46.05277,10.833479,1060
SHAPE04039,46.052986,10.83261,1061
SHAPE04039,46.053017,10.832507,1062
SHAPE04039,46.05315,10.831479,1063
SHAPE04039,46.053192,10.83119,1064
SHAPE04039,46.053493,10.829187,1065
SHAPE04039,46.053555,10.828235,1066
SHAPE04039,46.053493,10.827557,1067
SHAPE04039,46.05339,10.826963,1068
SHAPE04039,46.053246,10.825771,1069
SHAPE04039,46.05262,10.821536,1070
SHAPE04039,46.052647,10.821304,1071
SHAPE04039,46.052612,10.820916,1072
SHAPE04039,46.052536,10.820574,1073
SHAPE04039,46.052414,10.818157,1074
SHAPE04039,46.05256,10.816621,1075
SHAPE04039,46.05268,10.813276,1076
SHAPE04039,46.052658,10.81285,1077
SHAPE04039,46.05246,10.810945,1078
SHAPE04039,46.052483,10.81039,1079
SHAPE04039,46.052525,10.809339,1080
SHAPE04039,46.0525,10.807221,1081
SHAPE04039,46.0529,10.804951,1082
SHAPE04039,46.05297,10.80453,1083
SHAPE04039,46.053005,10.80412,1084
SHAPE04039,46.05306,10.802876,1085
SHAPE04039,46.053066,10.802398,1086
SHAPE04039,46.053047,10.802145,1087
SHAPE04039,46.053005,10.801929,1088
SHAPE04039,46.052692,10.800091,1089
SHAPE04039,46.05269,10.800008,1090
SHAPE04039,46.052677,10.79971,1091
SHAPE04039,46.05271,10.799273,1092
SHAPE04039,46.05283,10.797876,1093
SHAPE04039,46.05289,10.797121,1094
SHAPE04039,46.052895,10.796909,1095
SHAPE04039,46.052746,10.794633,1096
SHAPE04039,46.05267,10.793283,1097
SHAPE04039,46.05261,10.792856,1098
SHAPE04039,46.05253,10.79243,1099
SHAPE04039,46.052315,10.791407,1100
SHAPE04039,46.052013,10.789972,1101
SHAPE04039,46.051926,10.789696,1102
SHAPE04039,46.05183,10.789474,1103
SHAPE04039,46.051666,10.789191,1104
SHAPE04039,46.050907,10.787993,1105
SHAPE04039,46.04999,10.786214,1106
SHAPE04039,46.049706,10.785651,1107
SHAPE04039,46.049706,10.785651,1108
SHAPE04039,46.04962,10.785482,1109
SHAPE04039,46.04955,10.785362,1110
SHAPE04039,46.04911,10.784775,1111
SHAPE04039,46.048805,10.784332,1112
SHAPE04039,46.04873,10.784241,1113
SHAPE04039,46.048244,10.783752,1114
SHAPE04039,46.048153,10.783629,1115
SHAPE04039,46.04808,10.783484,1116
SHAPE04039,46.048016,10.783297,1117
SHAPE04039,46.04796,10.783042,1118
SHAPE04039,46.047855,10.782519,1119
SHAPE04039,46.047783,10.782281,1120
SHAPE04039,46.047707,10.782104,1121
SHAPE04039,46.04761,10.781941,1122
SHAPE04039,46.047516,10.7818,1123
SHAPE04039,46.047146,10.781319,1124
SHAPE04039,46.047062,10.781172,1125
SHAPE04039,46.046295,10.779104,1126
SHAPE04039,46.046196,10.778904,1127
SHAPE04039,46.04614,10.778808,1128
SHAPE04039,46.04607,10.778723,1129
SHAPE04039,46.04564,10.77834,1130
SHAPE04039,46.045513,10.778192,1131
SHAPE04039,46.045414,10.778047,1132
SHAPE04039,46.044807,10.776728,1133
SHAPE04039,46.044773,10.776648,1134
SHAPE04039,46.04463,10.776383,1135
SHAPE04039,46.04427,10.775831,1136
SHAPE04039,46.044136,10.775581,1137
SHAPE04039,46.0439,10.77508,1138
SHAPE04039,46.043705,10.774599,1139
SHAPE04039,46.04361,10.774302,1140
SHAPE04039,46.04354,10.773993,1141
SHAPE04039,46.04346,10.773384,1142
SHAPE04039,46.043373,10.772478,1143
SHAPE04039,46.043335,10.771979,1144
SHAPE04039,46.043224,10.771227,1145
SHAPE04039,46.043167,10.770908,1146
SHAPE04039,46.043133,10.770686,1147
SHAPE04039,46.043068,10.770261,1148
SHAPE04039,46.043026,10.76997,1149
SHAPE04039,46.042965,10.769562,1150
SHAPE04039,46.042927,10.769277,1151
SHAPE04039,46.0429,10.769092,1152
SHAPE04039,46.04287,10.768888,1153
SHAPE04039,46.04276,10.768078,1154
SHAPE04039,46.04267,10.767497,1155
SHAPE04039,46.042656,10.767392,1156
SHAPE04039,46.04264,10.767275,1157
SHAPE04039,46.04261,10.767061,1158
SHAPE04039,46.04261,10.767061,1159
SHAPE04039,46.04255,10.766661,1160
SHAPE04039,46.04254,10.766538,1161
SHAPE04039,46.042538,10.766474,1162
SHAPE04039,46.04254,10.766356,1163
SHAPE04039,46.042545,10.766306,1164
SHAPE04039,46.04256,10.765755,1165
SHAPE04039,46.04257,10.765503,1166
SHAPE04039,46.04257,10.765416,1167
SHAPE04039,46.04257,10.765387,1168
SHAPE04039,46.04258,10.764928,1169
SHAPE04039,46.04257,10.764727,1170
SHAPE04039,46.042534,10.7645,1171
SHAPE04039,46.04249,10.764299,1172
SHAPE04039,46.042446,10.764141,1173
SHAPE04039,46.04242,10.764037,1174
SHAPE04039,46.042377,10.763883,1175
SHAPE04039,46.04237,10.763857,1176
SHAPE04039,46.042255,10.763412,1177
SHAPE04039,46.042095,10.762815,1178
SHAPE04039,46.04184,10.761885,1179
SHAPE04039,46.04174,10.761433,1180
SHAPE04039,46.04172,10.761287,1181
SHAPE04039,46.041714,10.761145,1182
SHAPE04039,46.041714,10.760827,1183
SHAPE04039,46.04173,10.760707,1184
SHAPE04039,46.041748,10.760594,1185
SHAPE04039,46.04193,10.760029,1186
SHAPE04039,46.042046,10.759728,1187
SHAPE04039,46.04244,10.758689,1188
SHAPE04039,46.042492,10.75853,1189
SHAPE04039,46.04256,10.758285,1190
SHAPE04039,46.04262,10.758028,1191
SHAPE04039,46.042843,10.757135,1192
SHAPE04039,46.04287,10.756998,1193
SHAPE04039,46.042885,10.756874,1194
SHAPE04039,46.042896,10.756746,1195
SHAPE04039,46.042904,10.756618,1196
SHAPE04039,46.0429,10.75643,1197
SHAPE04039,46.042885,10.756241,1198
SHAPE04039,46.042862,10.756071,1199
SHAPE04039,46.04283,10.755907,1200
SHAPE04039,46.04279,10.755754,1201
SHAPE04039,46.042534,10.755056,1202
SHAPE04039,46.042446,10.754817,1203
SHAPE04039,46.042133,10.753922,1204
SHAPE04039,46.042065,10.753734,1205
SHAPE04039,46.04203,10.75364,1206
SHAPE04039,46.042007,10.753574,1207
SHAPE04039,46.042007,10.753574,1208
SHAPE04039,46.041218,10.75134,1209
SHAPE04039,46.041176,10.751186,1210
SHAPE04039,46.04115,10.751064,1211
SHAPE04039,46.041115,10.750816,1212
SHAPE04039,46.041126,10.750761,1213
SHAPE04039,46.041122,10.750704,1214
SHAPE04039,46.041107,10.750651,1215
SHAPE04039,46.041084,10.750607,1216
SHAPE04039,46.04105,10.750574,1217
SHAPE04039,46.04101,10.750556,1218
SHAPE04039,46.04082,10.750263,1219
SHAPE04039,46.040726,10.749995,1220
SHAPE04039,46.040627,10.749713,1221
SHAPE04039,46.040615,10.749683,1222
SHAPE04039,46.040615,10.749683,1223
SHAPE04039,46.04043,10.749158,1224
SHAPE04039,46.040157,10.748392,1225
SHAPE04039,46.04014,10.748345,1226
SHAPE04039,46.04,10.747972,1227
SHAPE04039,46.03983,10.747473,1228
SHAPE04039,46.03971,10.747132,1229
SHAPE04039,46.039555,10.746697,1230
SHAPE04039,46.038746,10.744431,1231
SHAPE04039,46.038746,10.744431,1232
SHAPE04039,46.03868,10.744247,1233
SHAPE04039,46.0386,10.744018,1234
SHAPE04039,46.038586,10.743976,1235
SHAPE04039,46.038506,10.74375,1236
SHAPE04039,46.03694,10.739437,1237
SHAPE04039,46.036724,10.738802,1238
SHAPE04039,46.0366,10.738479,1239
SHAPE04039,46.036526,10.738329,1240
SHAPE04039,46.036423,10.738183,1241
SHAPE04039,46.03621,10.738002,1242
SHAPE04039,46.034958,10.737137,1243
SHAPE04039,46.03477,10.736945,1244
SHAPE04039,46.03398,10.735434,1245
SHAPE04039,46.033936,10.735328,1246
SHAPE04039,46.033924,10.735285,1247
SHAPE04039,46.033924,10.735285,1248
SHAPE04039,46.033897,10.73519,1249
SHAPE04039,46.03383,10.734938,1250
SHAPE04039,46.033802,10.734834,1251
SHAPE04039,46.033737,10.734616,1252
SHAPE04039,46.033695,10.734385,1253
SHAPE04039,46.0337,10.734216,1254
SHAPE04039,46.033714,10.734121,1255
SHAPE04039,46.033733,10.734062,1256
SHAPE04039,46.033794,10.733893,1257
SHAPE04039,46.03394,10.733705,1258
SHAPE04039,46.03407,10.733537,1259
SHAPE04039,46.03431,10.733223,1260
SHAPE04039,46.03434,10.733181,1261
SHAPE04039,46.03451,10.732959,1262
SHAPE04039,46.034546,10.732916,1263
SHAPE04039,46.034832,10.732549,1264
SHAPE04039,46.034874,10.732486,1265
SHAPE04039,46.034874,10.732486,1266
SHAPE04039,46.035046,10.732228,1267
SHAPE04039,46.03514,10.732013,1268
SHAPE04039,46.035168,10.731786,1269
SHAPE04039,46.035183,10.731562,1270
SHAPE04039,46.035137,10.731243,1271
SHAPE04039,46.035053,10.730993,1272
SHAPE04039,46.034958,10.730827,1273
SHAPE04039,46.034096,10.729766,1274
SHAPE04039,46.03394,10.72959,1275
SHAPE04039,46.03351,10.729127,1276
SHAPE04039,46.033134,10.728819,1277
SHAPE04039,46.032604,10.728572,1278
SHAPE04039,46.032486,10.728501,1279
SHAPE04039,46.03239,10.728411,1280
SHAPE04039,46.032333,10.728329,1281
SHAPE04039,46.032265,10.728209,1282
SHAPE04039,46.032215,10.728072,1283
SHAPE04039,46.03218,10.727922,1284
SHAPE04039,46.03216,10.72771,1285
SHAPE04039,46.032177,10.727522,1286
SHAPE04039,46.032234,10.727359,1287
SHAPE04039,46.032265,10.727284,1288
SHAPE04039,46.032406,10.726986,1289
SHAPE04039,46.03244,10.727002,1290
SHAPE04039,46.032467,10.727,1291
SHAPE04039,46.0325,10.726974,1292
SHAPE04039,46.032516,10.726945,1293
SHAPE04039,46.032524,10.726908,1294
SHAPE04039,46.032524,10.726874,1295
SHAPE04039,46.032516,10.726837,1296
SHAPE04039,46.032497,10.726804,1297
SHAPE04039,46.03254,10.726706,1298
SHAPE04039,46.032547,10.72669,1299
SHAPE04039,46.03257,10.726634,1300
SHAPE04039,46.03265,10.726451,1301
SHAPE04039,46.03281,10.726017,1302
SHAPE04039,46.032997,10.725557,1303
SHAPE04039,46.03306,10.72562,1304
SHAPE04039,46.03315,10.725717,1305
SHAPE04039,46.03326,10.725829,1306
SHAPE04050,46.274956,11.048101,1
SHAPE04050,46.27541,11.048058,2
SHAPE04050,46.275486,11.04805,3
SHAPE04050,46.275608,11.048057,4
SHAPE04050,46.276028,11.048092,5
SHAPE04050,46.27629,11.048123,6
SHAPE04050,46.276413,11.048119,7
SHAPE04050,46.276474,11.048098,8
SHAPE04050,46.276604,11.04805,9
SHAPE04050,46.27743,11.047741,10
SHAPE04050,46.27779,11.047647,11
SHAPE04050,46.278095,11.047578,12
SHAPE04050,46.278133,11.047569,13
SHAPE04050,46.278275,11.047537,14
SHAPE04050,46.27869,11.047436,15
SHAPE04050,46.278908,11.047396,16
SHAPE04050,46.27934,11.047297,17
SHAPE04050,46.27934,11.047297,18
SHAPE04050,46.278908,11.047396,19
SHAPE04050,46.27869,11.047436,20
SHAPE04050,46.278275,11.047537,21
SHAPE04050,46.278133,11.047569,22
SHAPE04050,46.27822,11.047333,23
SHAPE04050,46.27838,11.047025,24
SHAPE04050,46.278496,11.046829,25
SHAPE04050,46.278603,11.046693,26
SHAPE04050,46.278797,11.046547,27
SHAPE04050,46.279057,11.046281,28
SHAPE04050,46.279205,11.046182,29
SHAPE04050,46.279274,11.046136,30
SHAPE04050,46.279186,11.046087,31
SHAPE04050,46.278908,11.045931,32
SHAPE04050,46.27867,11.045823,33
SHAPE04050,46.278477,11.045711,34
SHAPE04050,46.278202,11.045416,35
SHAPE04050,46.27799,11.045133,36
SHAPE04050,46.277935,11.04503,37
SHAPE04050,46.277927,11.044935,38
SHAPE04050,46.277966,11.044824,39
SHAPE04050,46.278008,11.044824,40
SHAPE04050,46.27804,11.044824,41
SHAPE04050,46.27816,11.044909,42
SHAPE04050,46.27839,11.045147,43
SHAPE04050,46.278603,11.045241,44
SHAPE04050,46.278767,11.045241,45
SHAPE04050,46.278946,11.045121,46
SHAPE04050,46.279068,11.044978,47
SHAPE04050,46.279243,11.044775,48
SHAPE04050,46.279404,11.044688,49
SHAPE04050,46.27965,11.044688,50
SHAPE04050,46.279842,11.044764,51
SHAPE04050,46.279972,11.044824,52
SHAPE04050,46.280617,11.045123,53
SHAPE04050,46.280815,11.045218,54
SHAPE04050,46.281307,11.045444,55
SHAPE04050,46.281624,11.045588,56
SHAPE04050,46.282017,11.045763,57
SHAPE04050,46.28239,11.04584,58
SHAPE04050,46.282654,11.045823,59
SHAPE04050,46.282986,11.045767,60
SHAPE04050,46.28315,11.0458,61
SHAPE04050,46.28339,11.045921,62
SHAPE04050,46.283497,11.045956,63
SHAPE04050,46.283577,11.045956,64
SHAPE04050,46.283627,11.045904,65
SHAPE04050,46.283638,11.045844,66
SHAPE04050,46.28365,11.045785,67
SHAPE04050,46.28362,11.045698,68
SHAPE04050,46.283573,11.045648,69
SHAPE04050,46.283375,11.045543,70
SHAPE04050,46.282993,11.04537,71
SHAPE04050,46.28282,11.045265,72
SHAPE04050,46.28275,11.045197,73
SHAPE04050,46.282684,11.045076,74
SHAPE04050,46.282574,11.044857,75
SHAPE04050,46.282417,11.044411,76
SHAPE04050,46.282066,11.043673,77
SHAPE04050,46.28198,11.04347,78
SHAPE04050,46.28177,11.042969,79
SHAPE04050,46.281727,11.042745,80
SHAPE04050,46.281704,11.042625,81
SHAPE04050,46.281696,11.042533,82
SHAPE04050,46.281776,11.042404,83
SHAPE04050,46.282078,11.041658,84
SHAPE04050,46.282585,11.04025,85
SHAPE04050,46.28271,11.040027,86
SHAPE04050,46.28288,11.039922,87
SHAPE04050,46.28288,11.039922,88
SHAPE04050,46.283054,11.039811,89
SHAPE04050,46.283905,11.039278,90
SHAPE04050,46.28492,11.038651,91
SHAPE04050,46.28497,11.03862,92
SHAPE04050,46.285053,11.038566,93
SHAPE04050,46.285927,11.038002,94
SHAPE04050,46.28595,11.037989,95
SHAPE04050,46.28617,11.037872,96
SHAPE04050,46.28617,11.037872,97
SHAPE04050,46.286198,11.037857,98
SHAPE04050,46.286346,11.037761,99
SHAPE04050,46.28667,11.037548,100
SHAPE04050,46.286827,11.037456,101
SHAPE04050,46.286846,11.037443,102
SHAPE04050,46.286877,11.037427,103
SHAPE04050,46.28726,11.037193,104
SHAPE04050,46.28734,11.037143,105
SHAPE04050,46.28858,11.036341,106
SHAPE04050,46.289635,11.035681,107
SHAPE04050,46.290073,11.035426,108
SHAPE04050,46.290398,11.035316,109
SHAPE04050,46.290604,11.03528,110
SHAPE04050,46.29113,11.035313,111
SHAPE04050,46.29152,11.035299,112
SHAPE04050,46.291725,11.035248,113
SHAPE04050,46.29212,11.035095,114
SHAPE04050,46.29233,11.03496,115
SHAPE04050,46.292572,11.034773,116
SHAPE04050,46.293316,11.034183,117
SHAPE04050,46.29405,11.033603,118
SHAPE04050,46.294586,11.033193,119
SHAPE04050,46.294743,11.033072,120
SHAPE04050,46.294838,11.033,121
SHAPE04050,46.295418,11.032556,122
SHAPE04050,46.295578,11.032481,123
SHAPE04050,46.29573,11.032432,124
SHAPE04050,46.295795,11.03242,125
SHAPE04050,46.295887,11.032405,126
SHAPE04050,46.29612,11.032365,127
SHAPE04050,46.296265,11.03234,128
SHAPE04050,46.29642,11.032314,129
SHAPE04050,46.29642,11.032314,130
SHAPE04050,46.296894,11.032239,131
SHAPE04050,46.296963,11.032228,132
SHAPE04050,46.29719,11.032188,133
SHAPE04050,46.29773,11.032104,134
SHAPE04050,46.297813,11.032088,135
SHAPE04050,46.297844,11.032083,136
SHAPE04050,46.298008,11.032051,137
SHAPE04050,46.29821,11.032008,138
SHAPE04050,46.298447,11.031866,139
SHAPE04050,46.29869,11.031665,140
SHAPE04050,46.29891,11.03146,141
SHAPE04050,46.299023,11.031293,142
SHAPE04050,46.299088,11.03121,143
SHAPE04050,46.299107,11.031184,144
SHAPE04050,46.299107,11.031184,145
SHAPE04050,46.299183,11.031089,146
SHAPE04050,46.299347,11.030948,147
SHAPE04050,46.299515,11.030805,148
SHAPE04050,46.299774,11.030504,149
SHAPE04050,46.299896,11.030367,150
SHAPE04050,46.300056,11.03021,151
SHAPE04050,46.300312,11.029959,152
SHAPE04050,46.30035,11.02977,153
SHAPE04050,46.300514,11.029473,154
SHAPE04050,46.300667,11.029331,155
SHAPE04050,46.300797,11.029171,156
SHAPE04050,46.301247,11.028643,157
SHAPE04050,46.30172,11.028087,158
SHAPE04050,46.301807,11.027984,159
SHAPE04050,46.301807,11.027984,160
SHAPE04050,46.301853,11.027932,161
SHAPE04050,46.301945,11.02783,162
SHAPE04050,46.302208,11.027533,163
SHAPE04050,46.3024,11.027326,164
SHAPE04050,46.30258,11.027195,165
SHAPE04050,46.302742,11.027111,166
SHAPE04050,46.303272,11.026937,167
SHAPE04050,46.303703,11.026787,168
SHAPE04050,46.304832,11.026392,169
SHAPE04050,46.305138,11.026298,170
SHAPE04050,46.30537,11.026225,171
SHAPE04050,46.30569,11.026088,172
SHAPE04050,46.30588,11.025948,173
SHAPE04050,46.30591,11.025924,174
SHAPE04050,46.306828,11.025043,175
SHAPE04050,46.307037,11.024837,176
SHAPE04050,46.307117,11.024762,177
SHAPE04050,46.307697,11.024226,178
SHAPE04050,46.307896,11.024041,179
SHAPE04050,46.30839,11.023605,180
SHAPE04050,46.308483,11.023522,181
SHAPE04050,46.308647,11.023376,182
SHAPE04050,46.30868,11.023345,183
SHAPE04050,46.30875,11.023287,184
SHAPE04050,46.30878,11.023259,185
SHAPE04050,46.309128,11.023111,186
SHAPE04050,46.309193,11.023084,187
SHAPE04050,46.309658,11.022883,188
SHAPE04050,46.309837,11.022817,189
SHAPE04050,46.30988,11.022802,190
SHAPE04050,46.309975,11.022763,191
SHAPE04050,46.309975,11.022763,192
SHAPE04050,46.31015,11.022745,193
SHAPE04050,46.310184,11.022744,194
SHAPE04050,46.31024,11.022747,195
SHAPE04050,46.310417,11.022799,196
SHAPE04050,46.310596,11.022884,197
SHAPE04050,46.310677,11.022939,198
SHAPE04050,46.311184,11.023279,199
SHAPE04050,46.311462,11.023519,200
SHAPE04050,46.311653,11.023665,201
SHAPE04050,46.31196,11.023837,202
SHAPE04050,46.312424,11.023951,203
SHAPE04050,46.312542,11.023951,204
SHAPE04050,46.312622,11.023908,205
SHAPE04050,46.312653,11.023847,206
SHAPE04050,46.31269,11.023702,207
SHAPE04050,46.312695,11.02297,208
SHAPE04050,46.312714,11.022756,209
SHAPE04050,46.31277,11.022524,210
SHAPE04050,46.31296,11.022103,211
SHAPE04050,46.31314,11.021897,212
SHAPE04050,46.313442,11.02164,213
SHAPE04050,46.313538,11.021511,214
SHAPE04050,46.313595,11.021357,215
SHAPE04050,46.31362,11.021151,216
SHAPE04050,46.313614,11.020661,217
SHAPE04050,46.31365,11.020352,218
SHAPE04050,46.31375,11.020215,219
SHAPE04050,46.31387,11.020078,220
SHAPE04050,46.314,11.02,221
SHAPE04050,46.31431,11.01988,222
SHAPE04050,46.314438,11.019889,223
SHAPE04050,46.314564,11.02,224
SHAPE04050,46.31503,11.020393,225
SHAPE04050,46.315155,11.020479,226
SHAPE04050,46.315273,11.020471,227
SHAPE04050,46.31535,11.020368,228
SHAPE04050,46.315384,11.020213,229
SHAPE04050,46.315353,11.018905,230
SHAPE04050,46.315376,11.018819,231
SHAPE04050,46.315437,11.018673,232
SHAPE04050,46.31576,11.018395,233
SHAPE04050,46.315933,11.018198,234
SHAPE04050,46.316,11.018069,235
SHAPE04050,46.31605,11.01788,236
SHAPE04050,46.31605,11.017683,237
SHAPE04050,46.316013,11.017383,238
SHAPE04050,46.315987,11.016639,239
SHAPE04050,46.316006,11.01597,240
SHAPE04050,46.316063,11.015819,241
SHAPE04050,46.31616,11.015718,242
SHAPE04050,46.316265,11.015675,243
SHAPE04050,46.316387,11.015692,244
SHAPE04050,46.31648,11.015743,245
SHAPE04050,46.316837,11.016344,246
SHAPE04050,46.31694,11.016447,247
SHAPE04050,46.31707,11.016447,248
SHAPE04050,46.31753,11.016061,249
SHAPE04050,46.318214,11.015657,250
SHAPE04050,46.318363,11.015537,251
SHAPE04050,46.31875,11.015014,252
SHAPE04050,46.3189,11.014851,253
SHAPE04050,46.31911,11.014585,254
SHAPE04050,46.319252,11.01437,255
SHAPE04050,46.319412,11.01419,256
SHAPE04050,46.319572,11.013949,257
SHAPE04050,46.319744,11.013735,258
SHAPE04050,46.319893,11.013597,259
SHAPE04050,46.32007,11.013477,260
SHAPE04050,46.320236,11.013417,261
SHAPE04050,46.32027,11.013409,262
SHAPE04050,46.320362,11.013469,263
SHAPE04050,46.32044,11.013555,264
SHAPE04050,46.320503,11.013691,265
SHAPE04050,46.320526,11.013769,266
SHAPE04050,46.320522,11.013883,267
SHAPE04050,46.32049,11.014015,268
SHAPE04050,46.32044,11.014121,269
SHAPE04050,46.320385,11.014202,270
SHAPE04050,46.320293,11.014432,271
SHAPE04050,46.32028,11.014473,272
SHAPE04050,46.32028,11.014473,273
SHAPE04050,46.32017,11.014802,274
SHAPE04050,46.32005,11.015327,275
SHAPE04050,46.31992,11.015725,276
SHAPE04050,46.319675,11.016338,277
SHAPE04050,46.319378,11.017057,278
SHAPE04050,46.319298,11.017309,279
SHAPE04050,46.31922,11.017804,280
SHAPE04050,46.31916,11.017907,281
SHAPE04050,46.319084,11.017993,282
SHAPE04050,46.318943,11.018079,283
SHAPE04050,46.3187,11.018145,284
SHAPE04050,46.318512,11.01825,285
SHAPE04050,46.31838,11.018438,286
SHAPE04050,46.318375,11.018696,287
SHAPE04050,46.318386,11.019031,288
SHAPE04050,46.31835,11.019237,289
SHAPE04050,46.318165,11.019521,290
SHAPE04050,46.31813,11.019751,291
SHAPE04050,46.318256,11.019977,292
SHAPE04050,46.318424,11.020108,293
SHAPE04050,46.31879,11.020524,294
SHAPE04050,46.318844,11.020627,295
SHAPE04050,46.31886,11.020764,296
SHAPE04050,46.31885,11.020967,297
SHAPE04050,46.31883,11.021061,298
SHAPE04050,46.318733,11.02119,299
SHAPE04050,46.318413,11.021533,300
SHAPE04050,46.31836,11.021846,301
SHAPE04050,46.31835,11.022168,302
SHAPE04050,46.318275,11.022621,303
SHAPE04050,46.318043,11.023173,304
SHAPE04050,46.31796,11.023354,305
SHAPE04050,46.317772,11.023663,306
SHAPE04050,46.317574,11.023886,307
SHAPE04050,46.317562,11.023989,308
SHAPE04050,46.317593,11.024075,309
SHAPE04050,46.317654,11.024092,310
SHAPE04050,46.31773,11.024023,311
SHAPE04050,46.31858,11.022551,312
SHAPE04050,46.318928,11.021851,313
SHAPE04050,46.31938,11.021286,314
SHAPE04050,46.319477,11.02102,315
SHAPE04050,46.31951,11.020805,316
SHAPE04050,46.3195,11.020685,317
SHAPE04050,46.319347,11.01991,318
SHAPE04050,46.319336,11.01979,319
SHAPE04050,46.319336,11.019652,320
SHAPE04050,46.31941,11.019406,321
SHAPE04050,46.319454,11.019303,322
SHAPE04050,46.31954,11.0192,323
SHAPE04050,46.319977,11.018929,324
SHAPE04050,46.32013,11.018775,325
SHAPE04050,46.32033,11.018393,326
SHAPE04050,46.320503,11.018142,327
SHAPE04050,46.320744,11.017867,328
SHAPE04050,46.32079,11.017781,329
SHAPE04050,46.320847,11.017606,330
SHAPE04050,46.32087,11.017168,331
SHAPE04050,46.3209,11.017074,332
SHAPE04050,46.320946,11.017056,333
SHAPE04050,46.321,11.017074,334
SHAPE04050,46.32103,11.017134,335
SHAPE04050,46.32103,11.017194,336
SHAPE04050,46.32094,11.01762,337
SHAPE04050,46.32087,11.017852,338
SHAPE04050,46.320637,11.018297,339
SHAPE04050,46.320427,11.018813,340
SHAPE04050,46.320297,11.019094,341
SHAPE04050,46.320145,11.019327,342
SHAPE04050,46.319942,11.019547,343
SHAPE04050,46.319843,11.019718,344
SHAPE04050,46.31982,11.019984,345
SHAPE04050,46.31983,11.020087,346
SHAPE04050,46.319878,11.020225,347
SHAPE04050,46.320168,11.020769,348
SHAPE04050,46.3204,11.021254,349
SHAPE04050,46.32058,11.02156,350
SHAPE04050,46.320747,11.021757,351
SHAPE04050,46.32087,11.021794,352
SHAPE04050,46.321114,11.021791,353
SHAPE04050,46.32116,11.021789,354
SHAPE04050,46.321472,11.021793,355
SHAPE04050,46.321472,11.021793,356
SHAPE04050,46.32167,11.021797,357
SHAPE04050,46.322277,11.021837,358
SHAPE04050,46.322628,11.021859,359
SHAPE04050,46.322952,11.021881,360
SHAPE04050,46.3236,11.02193,361
SHAPE04050,46.324,11.021952,362
SHAPE04050,46.324547,11.022015,363
SHAPE04050,46.324905,11.022082,364
SHAPE04050,46.325092,11.022114,365
SHAPE04050,46.32513,11.02212,366
SHAPE04050,46.325867,11.022296,367
SHAPE04050,46.32594,11.022331,368
SHAPE04050,46.32597,11.022351,369
SHAPE04050,46.32597,11.022351,370
SHAPE04050,46.32601,11.022379,371
SHAPE04050,46.326088,11.022439,372
SHAPE04050,46.326218,11.022593,373
SHAPE04050,46.32632,11.022718,374
SHAPE04050,46.326363,11.022758,375
SHAPE04050,46.326412,11.022787,376
SHAPE04050,46.326458,11.022805,377
SHAPE04050,46.326508,11.022815,378
SHAPE04050,46.32688,11.022877,379
SHAPE04050,46.32704,11.022905,380
SHAPE04050,46.32709,11.022909,381
SHAPE04050,46.327866,11.023049,382
SHAPE04050,46.328056,11.023089,383
SHAPE04050,46.328106,11.0231,384
SHAPE04050,46.328335,11.023164,385
SHAPE04050,46.328403,11.023198,386
SHAPE04050,46.32847,11.023245,387
SHAPE04050,46.328587,11.023346,388
SHAPE04050,46.328682,11.023441,389
SHAPE04050,46.328815,11.023586,390
SHAPE04050,46.328907,11.023684,391
SHAPE04050,46.32897,11.023752,392
SHAPE04050,46.328983,11.023767,393
SHAPE04050,46.329315,11.024134,394
SHAPE04050,46.32969,11.024528,395
SHAPE04050,46.330082,11.024828,396
SHAPE04050,46.330296,11.024954,397
SHAPE04050,46.330402,11.024995,398
SHAPE04050,46.33052,11.025042,399
SHAPE04050,46.331005,11.025169,400
SHAPE04050,46.33106,11.025183,401
SHAPE04050,46.331467,11.025285,402
SHAPE04050,46.332085,11.025473,403
SHAPE04050,46.332294,11.025552,404
SHAPE04050,46.332565,11.025642,405
SHAPE04050,46.332657,11.025669,406
SHAPE04050,46.332657,11.025669,407
SHAPE04050,46.33282,11.025719,408
SHAPE04050,46.33342,11.025896,409
SHAPE04050,46.333595,11.025947,410
SHAPE04050,46.334885,11.026326,411
SHAPE04050,46.335472,11.02647,412
SHAPE04050,46.336372,11.026738,413
SHAPE04050,46.336517,11.02678,414
SHAPE04050,46.336945,11.026906,415
SHAPE04050,46.33741,11.027022,416
SHAPE04050,46.33777,11.02702,417
SHAPE04050,46.33898,11.026829,418
SHAPE04050,46.3398,11.026711,419
SHAPE04050,46.340622,11.026617,420
SHAPE04050,46.34126,11.026606,421
SHAPE04050,46.341602,11.026593,422
SHAPE04050,46.34183,11.026588,423
SHAPE04050,46.342167,11.026583,424
SHAPE04050,46.342247,11.026582,425
SHAPE04050,46.343513,11.0266,426
SHAPE04050,46.343784,11.026633,427
SHAPE04050,46.34384,11.026634,428
SHAPE04050,46.344193,11.026661,429
SHAPE04050,46.344193,11.026661,430
SHAPE04050,46.345062,11.026728,431
SHAPE04050,46.345604,11.026772,432
SHAPE04050,46.34591,11.026787,433
SHAPE04050,46.34625,11.026802,434
SHAPE04050,46.346622,11.026816,435
SHAPE04050,46.34676,11.026822,436
SHAPE04050,46.34736,11.026882,437
SHAPE04050,46.348198,11.026939,438
SHAPE04050,46.349567,11.027006,439
SHAPE04050,46.349903,11.027029,440
SHAPE04050,46.350876,11.027081,441
SHAPE04050,46.35185,11.027138,442
SHAPE04050,46.351933,11.027142,443
SHAPE04050,46.3522,11.027159,444
SHAPE04050,46.3522,11.027159,445
SHAPE04050,46.352776,11.027196,446
SHAPE04050,46.353073,11.027216,447
SHAPE04050,46.353214,11.027224,448
SHAPE04050,46.354046,11.027267,449
SHAPE04050,46.354065,11.027268,450
SHAPE04050,46.354782,11.027306,451
SHAPE04050,46.35493,11.027332,452
SHAPE04050,46.35507,11.027382,453
SHAPE04050,46.355206,11.02745,454
SHAPE04050,46.355385,11.027581,455
SHAPE04050,46.35562,11.027819,456
SHAPE04050,46.35609,11.028316,457
SHAPE04050,46.35608,11.028351,458
SHAPE04050,46.356075,11.028388,459
SHAPE04050,46.35608,11.028431,460
SHAPE04050,46.356094,11.028469,461
SHAPE04050,46.356117,11.028504,462
SHAPE04050,46.356144,11.028527,463
SHAPE04050,46.35618,11.028535,464
SHAPE04050,46.356205,11.028528,465
SHAPE04050,46.35623,11.028511,466
SHAPE04050,46.356255,11.028483,467
SHAPE04050,46.35636,11.028623,468
SHAPE04050,46.35661,11.028893,469
SHAPE04050,46.35686,11.029172,470
SHAPE04050,46.35686,11.029172,471
SHAPE04050,46.356907,11.029225,472
SHAPE04050,46.357018,11.029336,473
SHAPE04050,46.35703,11.029348,474
SHAPE04050,46.35733,11.029655,475
SHAPE04050,46.357388,11.029714,476
SHAPE04050,46.35741,11.029736,477
SHAPE04050,46.35765,11.029921,478
SHAPE04050,46.357864,11.030061,479
SHAPE04050,46.357952,11.030119,480
SHAPE04050,46.358418,11.030356,481
SHAPE04050,46.35874,11.030524,482
SHAPE04050,46.358795,11.030551,483
SHAPE04050,46.358986,11.030646,484
SHAPE04050,46.359337,11.030824,485
SHAPE04050,46.359543,11.030929,486
SHAPE04050,46.35968,11.030996,487
SHAPE04050,46.359756,11.031034,488
SHAPE04050,46.359825,11.031071,489
SHAPE04050,46.360294,11.031308,490
SHAPE04050,46.360313,11.031319,491
SHAPE04050,46.36088,11.031607,492
SHAPE04050,46.36088,11.031607,493
SHAPE04050,46.360905,11.031617,494
SHAPE04050,46.360947,11.031638,495
SHAPE04050,46.36108,11.031706,496
SHAPE04050,46.36145,11.031899,497
SHAPE04050,46.361576,11.031967,498
SHAPE04050,46.36169,11.032043,499
SHAPE04050,46.36188,11.032191,500
SHAPE04050,46.36211,11.032397,501
SHAPE04050,46.362167,11.032446,502
SHAPE04050,46.362198,11.032474,503
SHAPE04050,46.36225,11.032522,504
SHAPE04050,46.362316,11.032578,505
SHAPE04050,46.36243,11.03268,506
SHAPE04050,46.36253,11.032768,507
SHAPE04050,46.362938,11.033131,508
SHAPE04050,46.36296,11.033152,509
SHAPE04050,46.363834,11.033937,510
SHAPE04050,46.364025,11.034151,511
SHAPE04050,46.364326,11.034625,512
SHAPE04050,46.364506,11.034922,513
SHAPE04050,46.364544,11.034989,514
SHAPE04050,46.364586,11.035061,515
SHAPE04050,46.364616,11.035156,516
SHAPE04050,46.36463,11.035222,517
SHAPE04050,46.364643,11.035294,518
SHAPE04050,46.36465,11.035374,519
SHAPE04050,46.36463,11.035398,520
SHAPE04050,46.364616,11.035429,521
SHAPE04050,46.364605,11.03547,522
SHAPE04050,46.364605,11.035513,523
SHAPE04050,46.36461,11.035556,524
SHAPE04050,46.364624,11.035593,525
SHAPE04050,46.364647,11.035624,526
SHAPE04050,46.364677,11.035645,527
SHAPE04050,46.364716,11.035651,528
SHAPE04050,46.36471,11.035918,529
SHAPE04050,46.36469,11.036312,530
SHAPE04050,46.364685,11.036412,531
SHAPE04050,46.364685,11.036412,532
SHAPE04050,46.364677,11.03653,533
SHAPE04050,46.364662,11.036815,534
SHAPE04050,46.364605,11.038538,535
SHAPE04050,46.364594,11.038619,536
SHAPE04050,46.36459,11.038632,537
SHAPE04050,46.364586,11.038651,538
SHAPE04065,46.09191,11.183214,1
SHAPE04065,46.09188,11.183243,2
SHAPE04065,46.091827,11.183318,3
SHAPE04065,46.091805,11.183368,4
SHAPE04065,46.09183,11.183414,5
SHAPE04065,46.0919,11.183593,6
SHAPE04065,46.091908,11.183626,7
SHAPE04065,46.09192,11.183727,8
SHAPE04065,46.091908,11.183865,9
SHAPE04065,46.091846,11.183991,10
SHAPE04065,46.09177,11.184091,11
SHAPE04065,46.091675,11.184184,12
SHAPE04065,46.09128,11.184484,13
SHAPE04065,46.090977,11.184724,14
SHAPE04065,46.09078,11.184838,15
SHAPE04065,46.09075,11.184851,16
SHAPE04065,46.090477,11.184972,17
SHAPE04065,46.090446,11.184986,18
SHAPE04065,46.090046,11.185162,19
SHAPE04065,46.089672,11.185349,20
SHAPE04065,46.08955,11.185398,21
SHAPE04065,46.089466,11.185424,22
SHAPE04065,46.08945,11.185362,23
SHAPE04065,46.08942,11.185315,24
SHAPE04065,46.089375,11.185294,25
SHAPE04065,46.08933,11.185303,26
SHAPE04065,46.08929,11.18534,27
SHAPE04065,46.089268,11.185398,28
SHAPE04065,46.089264,11.185466,29
SHAPE04065,46.089283,11.185529,30
SHAPE04065,46.089317,11.185574,31
SHAPE04065,46.0893,11.185618,32
SHAPE04065,46.089275,11.185661,33
SHAPE04065,46.089275,11.185661,34
SHAPE04065,46.089252,11.1857,35
SHAPE04065,46.089153,11.185891,36
SHAPE04065,46.089104,11.185966,37
SHAPE04065,46.08895,11.186131,38
SHAPE04065,46.08881,11.186255,39
SHAPE04065,46.088764,11.18624,40
SHAPE04065,46.088726,11.186243,41
SHAPE04065,46.088676,11.186255,42
SHAPE04065,46.088596,11.186301,43
SHAPE04065,46.08838,11.186523,44
SHAPE04065,46.087997,11.186996,45
SHAPE04065,46.087887,11.187134,46
SHAPE04065,46.087757,11.187367,47
SHAPE04065,46.08758,11.187756,48
SHAPE04065,46.08685,11.189529,49
SHAPE04065,46.086628,11.189987,50
SHAPE04065,46.085552,11.191602,51
SHAPE04065,46.085472,11.191769,52
SHAPE04065,46.08523,11.192284,53
SHAPE04065,46.08481,11.19326,54
SHAPE04065,46.08412,11.194557,55
SHAPE04065,46.083878,11.195229,56
SHAPE04065,46.083828,11.19548,57
SHAPE04065,46.08377,11.196056,58
SHAPE04065,46.08377,11.196107,59
SHAPE04065,46.08376,11.196637,60
SHAPE04065,46.083748,11.19731,61
SHAPE04065,46.083748,11.197358,62
SHAPE04065,46.08371,11.197791,63
SHAPE04065,46.083675,11.198018,64
SHAPE04065,46.083664,11.198095,65
SHAPE04065,46.083496,11.199006,66
SHAPE04065,46.083492,11.199032,67
SHAPE04065,46.083492,11.199032,68
SHAPE04065,46.083473,11.199148,69
SHAPE04065,46.083405,11.199525,70
SHAPE04065,46.08332,11.19984,71
SHAPE04065,46.083305,11.199832,72
SHAPE04065,46.083286,11.19983,73
SHAPE04065,46.08327,11.199835,74
SHAPE04065,46.083252,11.199844,75
SHAPE04065,46.08324,11.199861,76
SHAPE04065,46.08323,11.19988,77
SHAPE04065,46.08322,11.199905,78
SHAPE04065,46.083218,11.199933,79
SHAPE04065,46.08322,11.199964,80
SHAPE04065,46.08323,11.199991,81
SHAPE04065,46.08324,11.200015,82
SHAPE04065,46.083256,11.200028,83
SHAPE04065,46.08327,11.200038,84
SHAPE04065,46.08329,11.200041,85
SHAPE04065,46.083313,11.200036,86
SHAPE04065,46.083336,11.200019,87
SHAPE04065,46.08335,11.199993,88
SHAPE04065,46.08342,11.200096,89
SHAPE04065,46.083504,11.200173,90
SHAPE04065,46.084007,11.200548,91
SHAPE04065,46.085022,11.201744,92
SHAPE04065,46.085384,11.202148,93
SHAPE04065,46.085854,11.202661,94
SHAPE04065,46.086243,11.20313,95
SHAPE04065,46.086407,11.203352,96
SHAPE04065,46.086514,11.203648,97
SHAPE04065,46.086548,11.203776,98
SHAPE04065,46.086575,11.203952,99
SHAPE04065,46.086597,11.204224,100
SHAPE04065,46.08662,11.204617,101
SHAPE04065,46.08666,11.204973,102
SHAPE04065,46.08677,11.205429,103
SHAPE04065,46.08687,11.205739,104
SHAPE04065,46.086906,11.205883,105
SHAPE04065,46.086945,11.205985,106
SHAPE04065,46.086987,11.206083,107
SHAPE04065,46.086994,11.206193,108
SHAPE04065,46.087032,11.20628,109
SHAPE04065,46.087074,11.206324,110
SHAPE04065,46.08712,11.206344,111
SHAPE04065,46.08718,11.206339,112
SHAPE04065,46.087254,11.206279,113
SHAPE04065,46.087288,11.206203,114
SHAPE04065,46.0873,11.206106,115
SHAPE04065,46.087288,11.206037,116
SHAPE04065,46.087296,11.205796,117
SHAPE04065,46.087364,11.205502,118
SHAPE04065,46.087418,11.2053,119
SHAPE04065,46.087505,11.205133,120
SHAPE04065,46.0876,11.20503,121
SHAPE04065,46.087746,11.204915,122
SHAPE04065,46.088573,11.204653,123
SHAPE04065,46.088802,11.204533,124
SHAPE04065,46.088917,11.204473,125
SHAPE04065,46.089684,11.204053,126
SHAPE04065,46.090176,11.203843,127
SHAPE04065,46.09043,11.203778,128
SHAPE04065,46.09047,11.203759,129
SHAPE04065,46.09072,11.203696,130
SHAPE04065,46.091022,11.203624,131
SHAPE04065,46.09147,11.203541,132
SHAPE04065,46.091766,11.203603,133
SHAPE04065,46.091965,11.203719,134
SHAPE04065,46.092182,11.203958,135
SHAPE04065,46.09233,11.204236,136
SHAPE04065,46.092674,11.205293,137
SHAPE04065,46.092796,11.205667,138
SHAPE04065,46.093166,11.206505,139
SHAPE04065,46.093334,11.206802,140
SHAPE04065,46.09351,11.207027,141
SHAPE04065,46.093613,11.207129,142
SHAPE04065,46.093727,11.207205,143
SHAPE04065,46.09393,11.207296,144
SHAPE04065,46.09421,11.207317,145
SHAPE04065,46.094456,11.207254,146
SHAPE04065,46.095196,11.207025,147
SHAPE04065,46.095844,11.206819,148
SHAPE04065,46.096115,11.206726,149
SHAPE04065,46.096306,11.206628,150
SHAPE04065,46.09661,11.206352,151
SHAPE04065,46.096966,11.205924,152
SHAPE04065,46.097076,11.205825,153
SHAPE04065,46.097187,11.205772,154
SHAPE04065,46.097324,11.205726,155
SHAPE04065,46.09747,11.20572,156
SHAPE04065,46.097683,11.205789,157
SHAPE04065,46.09785,11.205932,158
SHAPE04065,46.097973,11.20608,159
SHAPE04065,46.09804,11.206201,160
SHAPE04065,46.0982,11.206511,161
SHAPE04065,46.098324,11.206691,162
SHAPE04065,46.098442,11.206787,163
SHAPE04065,46.098534,11.206821,164
SHAPE04065,46.09863,11.206835,165
SHAPE04065,46.09878,11.206793,166
SHAPE04065,46.099197,11.206541,167
SHAPE04065,46.099354,11.206484,168
SHAPE04065,46.09951,11.206455,169
SHAPE04065,46.099815,11.206459,170
SHAPE04065,46.100056,11.206448,171
SHAPE04065,46.100586,11.206413,172
SHAPE04065,46.100853,11.206476,173
SHAPE04065,46.101147,11.2066,174
SHAPE04065,46.102486,11.20702,175
SHAPE04065,46.10357,11.207114,176
SHAPE04065,46.10478,11.207406,177
SHAPE04065,46.10502,11.207479,178
SHAPE04065,46.105244,11.207609,179
SHAPE04065,46.105396,11.207697,180
SHAPE04065,46.105534,11.207804,181
SHAPE04065,46.10588,11.208199,182
SHAPE04065,46.10615,11.208537,183
SHAPE04065,46.106297,11.208632,184
SHAPE04065,46.10646,11.20867,185
SHAPE04065,46.10668,11.208626,186
SHAPE04065,46.10688,11.208474,187
SHAPE04065,46.107224,11.208084,188
SHAPE04065,46.10739,11.207921,189
SHAPE04065,46.10761,11.207768,190
SHAPE04065,46.107914,11.20768,191
SHAPE04065,46.10823,11.207661,192
SHAPE04065,46.10847,11.207696,193
SHAPE04065,46.108673,11.207788,194
SHAPE04065,46.10895,11.207996,195
SHAPE04065,46.109154,11.208145,196
SHAPE04065,46.10967,11.208529,197
SHAPE04065,46.109833,11.208646,198
SHAPE04065,46.110878,11.209393,199
SHAPE04065,46.11127,11.20972,200
SHAPE04065,46.111607,11.210122,201
SHAPE04065,46.11182,11.210397,202
SHAPE04065,46.11182,11.210397,203
SHAPE04065,46.11198,11.210605,204
SHAPE04065,46.11214,11.210805,205
SHAPE04065,46.112526,11.211297,206
SHAPE04065,46.11283,11.21172,207
SHAPE04065,46.11308,11.212211,208
SHAPE04065,46.113873,11.214173,209
SHAPE04065,46.113987,11.214396,210
SHAPE04065,46.114147,11.214588,211
SHAPE04065,46.11433,11.214709,212
SHAPE04065,46.11515,11.214941,213
SHAPE04065,46.115345,11.215052,214
SHAPE04065,46.115414,11.215091,215
SHAPE04065,46.115627,11.215257,216
SHAPE04065,46.11584,11.215405,217
SHAPE04065,46.11624,11.215686,218
SHAPE04065,46.11643,11.215802,219
SHAPE04065,46.116646,11.215901,220
SHAPE04065,46.1171,11.216079,221
SHAPE04065,46.118084,11.21649,222
SHAPE04065,46.11832,11.216567,223
SHAPE04065,46.118534,11.216581,224
SHAPE04065,46.118935,11.216569,225
SHAPE04065,46.119328,11.216485,226
SHAPE04065,46.11948,11.216496,227
SHAPE04065,46.119488,11.216565,228
SHAPE04065,46.119507,11.216628,229
SHAPE04065,46.119545,11.216677,230
SHAPE04065,46.119587,11.216707,231
SHAPE04065,46.119633,11.216716,232
SHAPE04065,46.11968,11.216704,233
SHAPE04065,46.119717,11.216674,234
SHAPE04065,46.11975,11.216628,235
SHAPE04065,46.11977,11.216569,236
SHAPE04065,46.119778,11.216504,237
SHAPE04065,46.119774,11.216438,238
SHAPE04065,46.11975,11.216374,239
SHAPE04065,46.119717,11.216325,240
SHAPE04065,46.11967,11.216293,241
SHAPE04065,46.119625,11.216285,242
SHAPE04065,46.119576,11.216299,243
SHAPE04065,46.119522,11.216203,244
SHAPE04065,46.119476,11.216141,245
SHAPE04065,46.119415,11.216104,246
SHAPE04065,46.119312,11.216101,247
SHAPE04065,46.11914,11.216175,248
SHAPE04065,46.11914,11.216175,249
SHAPE04065,46.118916,11.216272,250
SHAPE04065,46.118732,11.2163,251
SHAPE04065,46.118557,11.216288,252
SHAPE04065,46.11831,11.216208,253
SHAPE04065,46.11749,11.215627,254
SHAPE04065,46.116703,11.215035,255
SHAPE04065,46.116104,11.214339,256
SHAPE04065,46.115974,11.21405,257
SHAPE04065,46.11595,11.213928,258
SHAPE04065,46.11591,11.213669,259
SHAPE04065,46.11577,11.212907,260
SHAPE04065,46.11573,11.2127,261
SHAPE04065,46.115753,11.212507,262
SHAPE04065,46.115845,11.212409,263
SHAPE04065,46.115955,11.212444,264
SHAPE04065,46.11646,11.213189,265
SHAPE04065,46.116714,11.213326,266
SHAPE04065,46.117004,11.213419,267
SHAPE04065,46.117245,11.213496,268
SHAPE04065,46.117496,11.213578,269
SHAPE04065,46.11766,11.213628,270
SHAPE04065,46.117798,11.213649,271
SHAPE04065,46.117905,11.213654,272
SHAPE04065,46.118,11.213635,273
SHAPE04065,46.118183,11.213573,274
SHAPE04065,46.11836,11.213441,275
SHAPE04065,46.11842,11.213366,276
SHAPE04065,46.118477,11.213299,277
SHAPE04065,46.118603,11.2131,278
SHAPE04065,46.118896,11.212584,279
SHAPE04065,46.118984,11.212436,280
SHAPE04065,46.119007,11.212391,281
SHAPE04065,46.11911,11.2121,282
SHAPE04065,46.119106,11.211945,283
SHAPE04065,46.1191,11.211823,284
SHAPE04065,46.11896,11.211521,285
SHAPE04065,46.11868,11.211151,286
SHAPE04065,46.11848,11.210748,287
SHAPE04065,46.118317,11.210121,288
SHAPE04065,46.11818,11.20965,289
SHAPE04065,46.118084,11.209278,290
SHAPE04065,46.118053,11.209065,291
SHAPE04065,46.118004,11.20874,292
SHAPE04065,46.118,11.208109,293
SHAPE04065,46.118,11.208109,294
SHAPE04065,46.118,11.207804,295
SHAPE04065,46.117996,11.207573,296
SHAPE04065,46.117935,11.207531,297
SHAPE04065,46.11785,11.207485,298
SHAPE04065,46.117714,11.207395,299
SHAPE04065,46.117336,11.207227,300
SHAPE04065,46.11716,11.206999,301
SHAPE04065,46.116955,11.206656,302
SHAPE04065,46.11695,11.206626,303
SHAPE04065,46.1169,11.206472,304
SHAPE04065,46.116886,11.206363,305
SHAPE04065,46.116905,11.206256,306
SHAPE04065,46.117,11.205976,307
SHAPE04065,46.117046,11.205892,308
SHAPE04065,46.11715,11.205673,309
SHAPE04065,46.11748,11.205678,310
SHAPE04065,46.11757,11.205661,311
SHAPE04065,46.117683,11.205647,312
SHAPE04065,46.117683,11.205647,313
SHAPE04065,46.117977,11.205608,314
SHAPE04065,46.118103,11.205593,315
SHAPE04065,46.118168,11.20556,316
SHAPE04065,46.11836,11.205482,317
SHAPE04065,46.1185,11.2055,318
SHAPE04065,46.11884,11.205588,319
SHAPE04065,46.118916,11.205656,320
SHAPE04065,46.118988,11.2058,321
SHAPE04065,46.1191,11.205997,322
SHAPE04065,46.119232,11.206265,323
SHAPE04065,46.119385,11.206572,324
SHAPE04065,46.119484,11.206796,325
SHAPE04065,46.11971,11.207474,326
SHAPE04065,46.119843,11.207723,327
SHAPE04065,46.120014,11.207981,328
SHAPE04065,46.120037,11.208014,329
SHAPE04065,46.120277,11.208417,330
SHAPE04065,46.120277,11.208417,331
SHAPE04065,46.120346,11.208529,332
SHAPE04065,46.120716,11.209045,333
SHAPE04065,46.120895,11.209279,334
SHAPE04065,46.120895,11.209408,335
SHAPE04065,46.12089,11.209537,336
SHAPE04065,46.12086,11.209665,337
SHAPE04065,46.120815,11.209771,338
SHAPE04065,46.12072,11.209953,339
SHAPE04065,46.120636,11.210117,340
SHAPE04065,46.12057,11.210282,341
SHAPE04065,46.12048,11.210588,342
SHAPE04065,46.120426,11.210773,343
SHAPE04065,46.120323,11.210992,344
SHAPE04065,46.12025,11.211128,345
SHAPE04065,46.120213,11.211144,346
SHAPE04065,46.119846,11.211296,347
SHAPE04065,46.1196,11.211405,348
SHAPE04065,46.119373,11.211533,349
SHAPE04065,46.119286,11.211625,350
SHAPE04065,46.11924,11.211723,351
SHAPE04065,46.1191,11.211823,352
SHAPE04065,46.119106,11.211945,353
SHAPE04065,46.11911,11.2121,354
SHAPE04065,46.119007,11.212391,355
SHAPE04065,46.118984,11.212436,356
SHAPE04065,46.118896,11.212584,357
SHAPE04065,46.118603,11.2131,358
SHAPE04065,46.118477,11.213299,359
SHAPE04065,46.11842,11.213366,360
SHAPE04065,46.11836,11.213441,361
SHAPE04065,46.118183,11.213573,362
SHAPE04065,46.118,11.213635,363
SHAPE04065,46.117905,11.213654,364
SHAPE04065,46.117798,11.213649,365
SHAPE04065,46.11766,11.213628,366
SHAPE04065,46.117496,11.213578,367
SHAPE04065,46.117245,11.213496,368
SHAPE04065,46.117004,11.213419,369
SHAPE04065,46.116714,11.213326,370
SHAPE04065,46.11646,11.213189,371
SHAPE04065,46.115955,11.212444,372
SHAPE04065,46.115845,11.212409,373
SHAPE04065,46.115753,11.212507,374
SHAPE04065,46.11573,11.2127,375
SHAPE04065,46.11577,11.212907,376
SHAPE04065,46.11591,11.213669,377
SHAPE04065,46.11595,11.213928,378
SHAPE04065,46.115974,11.21405,379
SHAPE04065,46.116104,11.214339,380
SHAPE04065,46.116703,11.215035,381
SHAPE04065,46.11749,11.215627,382
SHAPE04065,46.11831,11.216208,383
SHAPE04065,46.118557,11.216288,384
SHAPE04065,46.118732,11.2163,385
SHAPE04065,46.118916,11.216272,386
SHAPE04065,46.119312,11.216101,387
SHAPE04065,46.119415,11.216104,388
SHAPE04065,46.119476,11.216141,389
SHAPE04065,46.119522,11.216203,390
SHAPE04065,46.119576,11.216299,391
SHAPE04065,46.119537,11.216331,392
SHAPE04065,46.119507,11.216376,393
SHAPE04065,46.119488,11.216434,394
SHAPE04065,46.11948,11.216496,395
SHAPE04065,46.119488,11.216565,396
SHAPE04065,46.119507,11.216628,397
SHAPE04065,46.119545,11.216677,398
SHAPE04065,46.119587,11.216707,399
SHAPE04065,46.119633,11.216716,400
SHAPE04065,46.11968,11.216704,401
SHAPE04065,46.119717,11.216674,402
SHAPE04065,46.11975,11.216628,403
SHAPE04065,46.11977,11.216569,404
SHAPE04065,46.119778,11.216504,405
SHAPE04065,46.119774,11.216438,406
SHAPE04065,46.11993,11.216383,407
SHAPE04065,46.120117,11.216362,408
SHAPE04065,46.120182,11.216378,409
SHAPE04065,46.120235,11.216392,410
SHAPE04065,46.12044,11.216444,411
SHAPE04065,46.12044,11.216444,412
SHAPE04065,46.120472,11.216452,413
SHAPE04065,46.12105,11.216731,414
SHAPE04065,46.12119,11.2168,415
SHAPE04065,46.121616,11.217013,416
SHAPE04065,46.12194,11.217122,417
SHAPE04065,46.122112,11.21712,418
SHAPE04065,46.122616,11.217017,419
SHAPE04065,46.123425,11.216824,420
SHAPE04065,46.124336,11.216557,421
SHAPE04065,46.124504,11.216431,422
SHAPE04065,46.124638,11.216269,423
SHAPE04065,46.12492,11.215949,424
SHAPE04065,46.12511,11.21577,425
SHAPE04065,46.12528,11.215699,426
SHAPE04065,46.12543,11.215672,427
SHAPE04065,46.12557,11.215696,428
SHAPE04065,46.12575,11.215811,429
SHAPE04065,46.125862,11.215921,430
SHAPE04065,46.125973,11.216157,431
SHAPE04065,46.12608,11.216457,432
SHAPE04065,46.126217,11.216974,433
SHAPE04065,46.126312,11.217293,434
SHAPE04065,46.12641,11.217517,435
SHAPE04065,46.126545,11.217699,436
SHAPE04065,46.127205,11.218224,437
SHAPE04065,46.127785,11.218657,438
SHAPE04065,46.12788,11.218728,439
SHAPE04065,46.12864,11.219129,440
SHAPE04065,46.128906,11.219295,441
SHAPE04065,46.129147,11.219517,442
SHAPE04065,46.129337,11.219828,443
SHAPE04065,46.12946,11.22021,444
SHAPE04065,46.129913,11.221914,445
SHAPE04065,46.130013,11.222279,446
SHAPE04065,46.130142,11.222568,447
SHAPE04065,46.13023,11.222746,448
SHAPE04065,46.13037,11.22295,449
SHAPE04065,46.130566,11.223143,450
SHAPE04065,46.131474,11.223891,451
SHAPE04065,46.131775,11.224047,452
SHAPE04065,46.132854,11.224427,453
SHAPE04065,46.133003,11.224495,454
SHAPE04065,46.133297,11.22463,455
SHAPE04065,46.13368,11.224733,456
SHAPE04065,46.133835,11.22471,457
SHAPE04065,46.13397,11.224618,458
SHAPE04065,46.1341,11.224442,459
SHAPE04065,46.134712,11.223674,460
SHAPE04065,46.135323,11.223008,461
SHAPE04065,46.135677,11.222642,462
SHAPE04065,46.13701,11.221275,463
SHAPE04065,46.13797,11.220235,464
SHAPE04065,46.138184,11.219995,465
SHAPE04065,46.13857,11.21973,466
SHAPE04065,46.138992,11.219552,467
SHAPE04065,46.14056,11.21876,468
SHAPE04065,46.14075,11.218665,469
SHAPE04065,46.14153,11.218318,470
SHAPE04065,46.141685,11.218291,471
SHAPE04065,46.141838,11.218283,472
SHAPE04065,46.14288,11.218354,473
SHAPE04065,46.14303,11.218389,474
SHAPE04065,46.143284,11.218522,475
SHAPE04065,46.14344,11.218588,476
SHAPE04065,46.143433,11.218647,477
SHAPE04065,46.143417,11.218861,478
SHAPE04065,46.143417,11.218861,479
SHAPE04065,46.143433,11.218647,480
SHAPE04065,46.14344,11.218588,481
SHAPE04065,46.143574,11.218645,482
SHAPE04065,46.143913,11.218781,483
SHAPE04065,46.143906,11.218672,484
SHAPE04065,46.143906,11.218444,485
SHAPE04065,46.1439,11.21819,486
SHAPE04065,46.14395,11.217831,487
SHAPE04065,46.14396,11.21771,488
SHAPE04065,46.143948,11.217647,489
SHAPE04065,46.14422,11.21733,490
SHAPE04065,46.14447,11.216925,491
SHAPE04065,46.144676,11.216622,492
SHAPE04065,46.144817,11.216413,493
SHAPE04065,46.14549,11.215536,494
SHAPE04065,46.14608,11.214703,495
SHAPE04065,46.146645,11.213717,496
SHAPE04065,46.146976,11.212891,497
SHAPE04065,46.14735,11.211946,498
SHAPE04065,46.147762,11.210639,499
SHAPE04065,46.148117,11.209293,500
SHAPE04065,46.148277,11.208786,501
SHAPE04065,46.148468,11.208305,502
SHAPE04065,46.148552,11.208099,503
SHAPE04065,46.148735,11.207626,504
SHAPE04065,46.14881,11.207391,505
SHAPE04065,46.148846,11.207168,506
SHAPE04065,46.148922,11.206773,507
SHAPE04065,46.149002,11.206437,508
SHAPE04065,46.149075,11.206453,509
SHAPE04065,46.149143,11.2064,510
SHAPE04065,46.14917,11.206299,511
SHAPE04065,46.14916,11.206221,512
SHAPE04065,46.149124,11.206159,513
SHAPE04065,46.149075,11.206128,514
SHAPE04065,46.149017,11.206135,515
SHAPE04065,46.148975,11.205695,516
SHAPE04065,46.14863,11.204721,517
SHAPE04065,46.148262,11.204035,518
SHAPE04065,46.147667,11.203391,519
SHAPE04065,46.146015,11.201673,520
SHAPE04065,46.14539,11.200977,521
SHAPE04065,46.1448,11.200173,522
SHAPE04065,46.144,11.19916,523
SHAPE04065,46.143806,11.198973,524
SHAPE04065,46.143806,11.198973,525
SHAPE04065,46.143604,11.198782,526
SHAPE04065,46.14298,11.198241,527
SHAPE04065,46.142574,11.197838,528
SHAPE04065,46.1425,11.197716,529
SHAPE04065,46.142464,11.19753,530
SHAPE04065,46.142426,11.197078,531
SHAPE04065,46.14237,11.196862,532
SHAPE04065,46.142273,11.196671,533
SHAPE04065,46.142017,11.19636,534
SHAPE04065,46.141987,11.196332,535
SHAPE04065,46.141758,11.196107,536
SHAPE04065,46.141697,11.195983,537
SHAPE04065,46.141663,11.195868,538
SHAPE04065,46.141663,11.195819,539
SHAPE04065,46.141655,11.195673,540
SHAPE04065,46.14167,11.195598,541
SHAPE04065,46.141697,11.195518,542
SHAPE04065,46.14175,11.195425,543
SHAPE04065,46.141823,11.195404,544
SHAPE04065,46.142296,11.195465,545
SHAPE04065,46.142925,11.195622,546
SHAPE04065,46.14307,11.195605,547
SHAPE04065,46.143173,11.195434,548
SHAPE04065,46.143257,11.195186,549
SHAPE04065,46.143375,11.19509,550
SHAPE04065,46.143635,11.194973,551
SHAPE04065,46.143776,11.19487,552
SHAPE04065,46.143982,11.19476,553
SHAPE04065,46.1442,11.19466,554
SHAPE04065,46.144302,11.19466,555
SHAPE04065,46.144314,11.194332,556
SHAPE04065,46.144344,11.194029,557
SHAPE04065,46.144356,11.193988,558
SHAPE04065,46.14437,11.193939,559
SHAPE04065,46.14454,11.193716,560
SHAPE04065,46.14454,11.193716,561
SHAPE04065,46.144848,11.1933,562
SHAPE04065,46.14491,11.193135,563
SHAPE04065,46.14493,11.193044,564
SHAPE04065,46.145195,11.192213,565
SHAPE04065,46.14525,11.192083,566
SHAPE04065,46.14532,11.191948,567
SHAPE04065,46.14594,11.190923,568
SHAPE04065,46.14623,11.190445,569
SHAPE04065,46.14623,11.190445,570
SHAPE04065,46.146297,11.190333,571
SHAPE04065,46.146557,11.189903,572
SHAPE04065,46.146652,11.189793,573
SHAPE04065,46.146732,11.189723,574
SHAPE04065,46.146805,11.189668,575
SHAPE04065,46.14686,11.189631,576
SHAPE04065,46.147038,11.189518,577
SHAPE04065,46.147224,11.189376,578
SHAPE04065,46.147305,11.189279,579
SHAPE04065,46.147392,11.189138,580
SHAPE04065,46.14743,11.189047,581
SHAPE04065,46.147484,11.188918,582
SHAPE04065,46.14776,11.188133,583
SHAPE04065,46.147858,11.187953,584
SHAPE04065,46.14845,11.187385,585
SHAPE04065,46.14845,11.187385,586
SHAPE04065,46.147858,11.187953,587
SHAPE04065,46.14776,11.188133,588
SHAPE04065,46.147484,11.188918,589
SHAPE04065,46.14743,11.189047,590
SHAPE04065,46.147392,11.189138,591
SHAPE04065,46.147305,11.189279,592
SHAPE04065,46.147224,11.189376,593
SHAPE04065,46.147038,11.189518,594
SHAPE04065,46.14686,11.189631,595
SHAPE04065,46.146805,11.189668,596
SHAPE04065,46.146732,11.189723,597
SHAPE04065,46.146652,11.189793,598
SHAPE04065,46.146557,11.189903,599
SHAPE04065,46.146297,11.190333,600
SHAPE04065,46.14594,11.190923,601
SHAPE04065,46.14532,11.191948,602
SHAPE04065,46.14525,11.192083,603
SHAPE04065,46.145195,11.192213,604
SHAPE04065,46.14493,11.193044,605
SHAPE04065,46.14491,11.193135,606
SHAPE04065,46.144848,11.1933,607
SHAPE04065,46.14437,11.193939,608
SHAPE04065,46.144356,11.193988,609
SHAPE04065,46.144344,11.194029,610
SHAPE04065,46.144314,11.194332,611
SHAPE04065,46.144302,11.19466,612
SHAPE04065,46.144356,11.194749,613
SHAPE04065,46.14436,11.194806,614
SHAPE04065,46.14436,11.194905,615
SHAPE04065,46.14436,11.194986,616
SHAPE04065,46.14435,11.195103,617
SHAPE04065,46.144314,11.195313,618
SHAPE04065,46.144268,11.195527,619
SHAPE04065,46.144238,11.195706,620
SHAPE04065,46.144184,11.195858,621
SHAPE04065,46.144154,11.195963,622
SHAPE04065,46.14415,11.196024,623
SHAPE04065,46.144157,11.19611,624
SHAPE04065,46.14419,11.196224,625
SHAPE04065,46.14424,11.196357,626
SHAPE04065,46.144306,11.196483,627
SHAPE04065,46.14443,11.196632,628
SHAPE04065,46.144466,11.196713,629
SHAPE04065,46.14447,11.196805,630
SHAPE04065,46.14444,11.196889,631
SHAPE04065,46.144375,11.19698,632
SHAPE04065,46.144238,11.197101,633
SHAPE04065,46.144073,11.197197,634
SHAPE04065,46.14388,11.19725,635
SHAPE04065,46.143837,11.197285,636
SHAPE04065,46.143814,11.197327,637
SHAPE04065,46.143806,11.197379,638
SHAPE04065,46.143818,11.197452,639
SHAPE04065,46.143982,11.197701,640
SHAPE04065,46.14426,11.198084,641
SHAPE04065,46.14453,11.198438,642
SHAPE04065,46.14469,11.198781,643
SHAPE04065,46.144867,11.199315,644
SHAPE04065,46.14495,11.199727,645
SHAPE04065,46.14511,11.200267,646
SHAPE04065,46.145325,11.200762,647
SHAPE04065,46.14539,11.200977,648
SHAPE04065,46.146015,11.201673,649
SHAPE04065,46.147667,11.203391,650
SHAPE04065,46.148262,11.204035,651
SHAPE04065,46.14863,11.204721,652
SHAPE04065,46.148975,11.205695,653
SHAPE04065,46.149017,11.206135,654
SHAPE04065,46.148964,11.20619,655
SHAPE04065,46.14894,11.206279,656
SHAPE04065,46.148956,11.206371,657
SHAPE04065,46.149002,11.206437,658
SHAPE04065,46.148922,11.206773,659
SHAPE04065,46.148846,11.207168,660
SHAPE04065,46.14881,11.207391,661
SHAPE04065,46.148735,11.207626,662
SHAPE04065,46.148552,11.208099,663
SHAPE04065,46.148468,11.208305,664
SHAPE04065,46.148277,11.208786,665
SHAPE04065,46.148117,11.209293,666
SHAPE04065,46.147762,11.210639,667
SHAPE04065,46.14735,11.211946,668
SHAPE04065,46.146976,11.212891,669
SHAPE04065,46.146645,11.213717,670
SHAPE04065,46.14608,11.214703,671
SHAPE04065,46.14549,11.215536,672
SHAPE04065,46.144817,11.216413,673
SHAPE04065,46.144676,11.216622,674
SHAPE04065,46.14447,11.216925,675
SHAPE04065,46.14422,11.21733,676
SHAPE04065,46.143948,11.217647,677
SHAPE04065,46.14396,11.21771,678
SHAPE04065,46.14395,11.217831,679
SHAPE04065,46.1439,11.21819,680
SHAPE04065,46.143906,11.218444,681
SHAPE04065,46.143906,11.218672,682
SHAPE04065,46.143913,11.218781,683
SHAPE04065,46.144184,11.218917,684
SHAPE04065,46.14458,11.219205,685
SHAPE04065,46.14458,11.219205,686
SHAPE04065,46.144657,11.219254,687
SHAPE04065,46.14503,11.219471,688
SHAPE04065,46.145462,11.219722,689
SHAPE04065,46.14573,11.219872,690
SHAPE04065,46.145893,11.219921,691
SHAPE04065,46.145927,11.219928,692
SHAPE04065,46.14599,11.219938,693
SHAPE04065,46.14616,11.21994,694
SHAPE04065,46.146347,11.219925,695
SHAPE04065,46.146866,11.2199,696
SHAPE04065,46.14716,11.219831,697
SHAPE04065,46.14733,11.219695,698
SHAPE04065,46.147736,11.21938,699
SHAPE04065,46.147907,11.2193,700
SHAPE04065,46.148075,11.219267,701
SHAPE04065,46.148224,11.219264,702
SHAPE04065,46.148464,11.219357,703
SHAPE04065,46.14862,11.219467,704
SHAPE04065,46.148804,11.21964,705
SHAPE04065,46.14896,11.21987,706
SHAPE04065,46.149094,11.220144,707
SHAPE04065,46.149197,11.220437,708
SHAPE04065,46.149536,11.221431,709
SHAPE04065,46.149586,11.221549,710
SHAPE04065,46.149586,11.221549,711
SHAPE04065,46.149708,11.221838,712
SHAPE04065,46.14985,11.222029,713
SHAPE04065,46.149918,11.222123,714
SHAPE04065,46.150208,11.22253,715
SHAPE04065,46.15033,11.222711,716
SHAPE04065,46.15049,11.222959,717
SHAPE04065,46.15084,11.2237,718
SHAPE04065,46.150852,11.223723,719
SHAPE04065,46.15104,11.224086,720
SHAPE04065,46.151054,11.224113,721
SHAPE04065,46.151226,11.224355,722
SHAPE04065,46.151432,11.224617,723
SHAPE04065,46.153004,11.226361,724
SHAPE04065,46.153484,11.226943,725
SHAPE04065,46.153576,11.227073,726
SHAPE04065,46.15369,11.227236,727
SHAPE04065,46.154068,11.228209,728
SHAPE04065,46.154346,11.228719,729
SHAPE04065,46.154457,11.228869,730
SHAPE04065,46.15496,11.229537,731
SHAPE04065,46.155273,11.229845,732
SHAPE04065,46.155754,11.230319,733
SHAPE04065,46.156063,11.230527,734
SHAPE04065,46.156082,11.230515,735
SHAPE04065,46.156082,11.230515,736
SHAPE04065,46.156063,11.230527,737
SHAPE04065,46.15715,11.231264,738
SHAPE04065,46.157448,11.231468,739
SHAPE04065,46.15823,11.232042,740
SHAPE04065,46.15851,11.23232,741
SHAPE04065,46.158684,11.232539,742
SHAPE04065,46.159004,11.232963,743
SHAPE04065,46.159054,11.233024,744
SHAPE04065,46.159054,11.233024,745
SHAPE04065,46.159256,11.233282,746
SHAPE04065,46.159275,11.233309,747
SHAPE04065,46.159492,11.233587,748
SHAPE04065,46.160004,11.234201,749
SHAPE04065,46.16019,11.234372,750
SHAPE04065,46.160217,11.234412,751
SHAPE04065,46.16025,11.234469,752
SHAPE04065,46.160355,11.2347,753
SHAPE04065,46.16042,11.234932,754
SHAPE04065,46.1605,11.235595,755
SHAPE04065,46.160545,11.235929,756
SHAPE04065,46.16057,11.236309,757
SHAPE04065,46.16053,11.236637,758
SHAPE04065,46.16043,11.236857,759
SHAPE04065,46.16024,11.237169,760
SHAPE04065,46.16019,11.237304,761
SHAPE04065,46.160175,11.237454,762
SHAPE04065,46.1602,11.237641,763
SHAPE04065,46.160267,11.23796,764
SHAPE04065,46.16034,11.238278,765
SHAPE04065,46.16039,11.238507,766
SHAPE04065,46.160442,11.238639,767
SHAPE04065,46.160522,11.238769,768
SHAPE04065,46.160606,11.238845,769
SHAPE04065,46.160973,11.23906,770
SHAPE04065,46.161175,11.23922,771
SHAPE04065,46.161335,11.239367,772
SHAPE04065,46.161762,11.239905,773
SHAPE04065,46.161972,11.240125,774
SHAPE04065,46.162815,11.240935,775
SHAPE04065,46.162884,11.240981,776
SHAPE04065,46.162884,11.240981,777
SHAPE04065,46.1631,11.241129,778
SHAPE04065,46.163654,11.241508,779
SHAPE04065,46.164158,11.241956,780
SHAPE04065,46.164345,11.242204,781
SHAPE04065,46.164833,11.243023,782
SHAPE04065,46.164925,11.243095,783
SHAPE04065,46.165184,11.243298,784
SHAPE04065,46.16568,11.243642,785
SHAPE04065,46.165844,11.243715,786
SHAPE04065,46.16615,11.243852,787
SHAPE04065,46.166214,11.243896,788
SHAPE04065,46.166214,11.243896,789
SHAPE04065,46.16631,11.243965,790
SHAPE04065,46.166576,11.244223,791
SHAPE04065,46.166695,11.244462,792
SHAPE04065,46.166904,11.245121,793
SHAPE04065,46.16706,11.24551,794
SHAPE04065,46.167347,11.24629,795
SHAPE04065,46.16752,11.246688,796
SHAPE04065,46.167694,11.246906,797
SHAPE04065,46.167866,11.247056,798
SHAPE04065,46.167988,11.247081,799
SHAPE04065,46.168068,11.247097,800
SHAPE04065,46.168247,11.247123,801
SHAPE04065,46.16924,11.247268,802
SHAPE04065,46.169334,11.247244,803
SHAPE04065,46.169853,11.246986,804
SHAPE04065,46.169956,11.246953,805
SHAPE04065,46.170048,11.246953,806
SHAPE04065,46.17029,11.247004,807
SHAPE04065,46.17078,11.247177,808
SHAPE04065,46.17078,11.247177,809
SHAPE04065,46.170837,11.24718,810
SHAPE04065,46.171013,11.247168,811
SHAPE04065,46.1712,11.247116,812
SHAPE04065,46.17144,11.246913,813
SHAPE04065,46.171597,11.246776,814
SHAPE04065,46.171753,11.246719,815
SHAPE04065,46.171906,11.246729,816
SHAPE04065,46.17206,11.246793,817
SHAPE04065,46.17218,11.246924,818
SHAPE04065,46.172276,11.247089,819
SHAPE04065,46.17238,11.247313,820
SHAPE04065,46.172485,11.247575,821
SHAPE04065,46.172554,11.247736,822
SHAPE04065,46.1727,11.248111,823
SHAPE04065,46.172775,11.248256,824
SHAPE04065,46.1728,11.248302,825
SHAPE04065,46.17292,11.248444,826
SHAPE04065,46.172993,11.248479,827
SHAPE04065,46.173054,11.24848,828
SHAPE04065,46.173157,11.248474,829
SHAPE04065,46.173286,11.248425,830
SHAPE04065,46.173485,11.248322,831
SHAPE04065,46.17386,11.248089,832
SHAPE04065,46.174194,11.247884,833
SHAPE04065,46.174404,11.247856,834
SHAPE04065,46.17455,11.247944,835
SHAPE04065,46.174652,11.248027,836
SHAPE04065,46.174732,11.248165,837
SHAPE04065,46.17483,11.248495,838
SHAPE04065,46.17488,11.248854,839
SHAPE04065,46.174946,11.249267,840
SHAPE04065,46.17506,11.249994,841
SHAPE04065,46.17511,11.25044,842
SHAPE04065,46.17521,11.250871,843
SHAPE04065,46.17531,11.251046,844
SHAPE04065,46.17545,11.251199,845
SHAPE04065,46.175552,11.251243,846
SHAPE04065,46.175663,11.251248,847
SHAPE04065,46.17575,11.251245,848
SHAPE04065,46.175873,11.25119,849
SHAPE04065,46.176155,11.250899,850
SHAPE04065,46.176273,11.250826,851
SHAPE04065,46.176422,11.250759,852
SHAPE04065,46.176598,11.250754,853
SHAPE04065,46.17671,11.250791,854
SHAPE04065,46.176857,11.250872,855
SHAPE04065,46.17714,11.251174,856
SHAPE04065,46.177475,11.251568,857
SHAPE04065,46.17811,11.252328,858
SHAPE04065,46.178665,11.253033,859
SHAPE04065,46.178825,11.253233,860
SHAPE04065,46.179176,11.253676,861
SHAPE04065,46.17976,11.254502,862
SHAPE04065,46.179974,11.254971,863
SHAPE04065,46.180065,11.255547,864
SHAPE04065,46.180058,11.255905,865
SHAPE04065,46.18002,11.256198,866
SHAPE04065,46.179882,11.256657,867
SHAPE04065,46.17982,11.257328,868
SHAPE04065,46.179993,11.258019,869
SHAPE04065,46.180054,11.257982,870
SHAPE04065,46.180054,11.257982,871
SHAPE04065,46.179993,11.258019,872
SHAPE04065,46.18009,11.258215,873
SHAPE04065,46.180187,11.258505,874
SHAPE04065,46.18054,11.25946,875
SHAPE04065,46.18085,11.259917,876
SHAPE04065,46.180923,11.260089,877
SHAPE04065,46.18097,11.260317,878
SHAPE04065,46.180943,11.260583,879
SHAPE04065,46.180428,11.262395,880
SHAPE04065,46.180393,11.262697,881
SHAPE04065,46.18039,11.26291,882
SHAPE04065,46.18043,11.263103,883
SHAPE04065,46.180553,11.263253,884
SHAPE04065,46.180927,11.263493,885
SHAPE04065,46.180954,11.263509,886
SHAPE04065,46.180992,11.263536,887
SHAPE04065,46.18124,11.263602,888
SHAPE04065,46.181465,11.26355,889
SHAPE04065,46.181625,11.263452,890
SHAPE04065,46.181713,11.263364,891
SHAPE04065,46.181858,11.263103,892
SHAPE04065,46.181984,11.262662,893
SHAPE04065,46.182137,11.262225,894
SHAPE04065,46.182247,11.262055,895
SHAPE04065,46.18245,11.261923,896
SHAPE04065,46.182636,11.261872,897
SHAPE04065,46.182823,11.261798,898
SHAPE04065,46.182983,11.261686,899
SHAPE04065,46.183117,11.261509,900
SHAPE04065,46.18318,11.261375,901
SHAPE04065,46.183224,11.261182,902
SHAPE04065,46.183216,11.26094,903
SHAPE04065,46.18318,11.260544,904
SHAPE04065,46.18322,11.259496,905
SHAPE04065,46.18322,11.25932,906
SHAPE04065,46.183243,11.258894,907
SHAPE04065,46.18326,11.258772,908
SHAPE04065,46.183308,11.258603,909
SHAPE04065,46.183388,11.258448,910
SHAPE04065,46.183525,11.258309,911
SHAPE04065,46.183704,11.2582,912
SHAPE04065,46.183846,11.25809,913
SHAPE04065,46.183903,11.257957,914
SHAPE04065,46.18393,11.257792,915
SHAPE04065,46.183945,11.257619,916
SHAPE04065,46.183983,11.25737,917
SHAPE04065,46.184063,11.257151,918
SHAPE04065,46.184155,11.25703,919
SHAPE04065,46.18428,11.256928,920
SHAPE04065,46.184387,11.25687,921
SHAPE04065,46.18468,11.256731,922
SHAPE04065,46.185028,11.256561,923
SHAPE04065,46.185207,11.256582,924
SHAPE04065,46.185215,11.256583,925
SHAPE04065,46.185425,11.256745,926
SHAPE04065,46.185616,11.256968,927
SHAPE04065,46.185726,11.257097,928
SHAPE04065,46.18594,11.257267,929
SHAPE04065,46.186108,11.257339,930
SHAPE04065,46.18625,11.257465,931
SHAPE04065,46.186474,11.257873,932
SHAPE04065,46.186584,11.258049,933
SHAPE04065,46.186676,11.258136,934
SHAPE04065,46.186756,11.258169,935
SHAPE04065,46.186863,11.2582,936
SHAPE04065,46.187046,11.258269,937
SHAPE04065,46.18735,11.258343,938
SHAPE04065,46.187416,11.258371,939
SHAPE04065,46.187458,11.258392,940
SHAPE04065,46.187458,11.258392,941
SHAPE04065,46.187553,11.258442,942
SHAPE04065,46.187653,11.258529,943
SHAPE04065,46.187912,11.258866,944
SHAPE04065,46.18794,11.25889,945
SHAPE04065,46.18806,11.258944,946
SHAPE04065,46.188232,11.258928,947
SHAPE04065,46.188435,11.258842,948
SHAPE04065,46.188576,11.258755,949
SHAPE04065,46.188866,11.258435,950
SHAPE04065,46.189102,11.258297,951
SHAPE04065,46.18939,11.258324,952
SHAPE04065,46.18958,11.258342,953
SHAPE04065,46.189682,11.258358,954
SHAPE04065,46.190178,11.258458,955
SHAPE04065,46.19117,11.258636,956
SHAPE04065,46.19129,11.258687,957
SHAPE04065,46.19138,11.258759,958
SHAPE04065,46.191498,11.25892,959
SHAPE04065,46.19151,11.25894,960
SHAPE04065,46.1916,11.259121,961
SHAPE04065,46.19175,11.259425,962
SHAPE04065,46.19178,11.259489,963
SHAPE04065,46.191853,11.259613,964
SHAPE04065,46.191853,11.259613,965
SHAPE04065,46.191956,11.259797,966
SHAPE04065,46.192284,11.260079,967
SHAPE04065,46.19266,11.260342,968
SHAPE04065,46.192745,11.260375,969
SHAPE04065,46.19285,11.260387,970
SHAPE04065,46.19297,11.260358,971
SHAPE04065,46.193073,11.260289,972
SHAPE04065,46.19325,11.2601,973
SHAPE04065,46.193348,11.259836,974
SHAPE04065,46.193447,11.259307,975
SHAPE04065,46.19361,11.25905,976
SHAPE04065,46.193707,11.258932,977
SHAPE04065,46.193848,11.258843,978
SHAPE04065,46.194027,11.258831,979
SHAPE04065,46.19498,11.258771,980
SHAPE04065,46.19565,11.258701,981
SHAPE04065,46.19602,11.258608,982
SHAPE04065,46.196163,11.258583,983
SHAPE04065,46.196163,11.258583,984
SHAPE04065,46.196198,11.258577,985
SHAPE04065,46.196396,11.258543,986
SHAPE04065,46.196815,11.258458,987
SHAPE04065,46.197823,11.258351,988
SHAPE04065,46.197983,11.258327,989
SHAPE04065,46.19814,11.258327,990
SHAPE04065,46.198536,11.258392,991
SHAPE04065,46.19874,11.258433,992
SHAPE04065,46.198914,11.25849,993
SHAPE04065,46.199028,11.258567,994
SHAPE04065,46.19912,11.258666,995
SHAPE04065,46.199272,11.258893,996
SHAPE04065,46.199356,11.259157,997
SHAPE04065,46.199383,11.259294,998
SHAPE04065,46.199406,11.259417,999
SHAPE04065,46.199398,11.259965,1000
SHAPE04065,46.19936,11.261893,1001
SHAPE04065,46.199352,11.262275,1002
SHAPE04065,46.199333,11.262592,1003
SHAPE04065,46.199284,11.262901,1004
SHAPE04065,46.19925,11.262973,1005
SHAPE04065,46.199146,11.263205,1006
SHAPE04065,46.198963,11.263527,1007
SHAPE04065,46.198776,11.263966,1008
SHAPE04065,46.198723,11.264297,1009
SHAPE04065,46.198677,11.264884,1010
SHAPE04065,46.198605,11.2657,1011
SHAPE04065,46.198532,11.266555,1012
SHAPE04065,46.198578,11.266987,1013
SHAPE04065,46.198727,11.267397,1014
SHAPE04065,46.199265,11.2688,1015
SHAPE04065,46.199375,11.269182,1016
SHAPE04065,46.199432,11.269528,1017
SHAPE04065,46.19954,11.270274,1018
SHAPE04065,46.19961,11.270947,1019
SHAPE04065,46.199696,11.27169,1020
SHAPE04065,46.199673,11.272149,1021
SHAPE04065,46.199547,11.272787,1022
SHAPE04065,46.19941,11.273203,1023
SHAPE04065,46.19933,11.273532,1024
SHAPE04065,46.199356,11.273844,1025
SHAPE04065,46.19947,11.274133,1026
SHAPE04065,46.199615,11.274255,1027
SHAPE04065,46.199768,11.274343,1028
SHAPE04065,46.200226,11.27455,1029
SHAPE04065,46.200626,11.274774,1030
SHAPE04065,46.200787,11.274896,1031
SHAPE04065,46.20092,11.275013,1032
SHAPE04065,46.201042,11.275203,1033
SHAPE04065,46.201347,11.275988,1034
SHAPE04065,46.202015,11.276927,1035
SHAPE04065,46.202377,11.278257,1036
SHAPE04065,46.20263,11.278706,1037
SHAPE04065,46.203285,11.279208,1038
SHAPE04065,46.203487,11.279705,1039
SHAPE04065,46.20367,11.28024,1040
SHAPE04065,46.203953,11.280654,1041
SHAPE04065,46.20419,11.280832,1042
SHAPE04065,46.20484,11.281243,1043
SHAPE04065,46.20499,11.281432,1044
SHAPE04065,46.205082,11.281631,1045
SHAPE04065,46.20514,11.28189,1046
SHAPE04065,46.20514,11.282231,1047
SHAPE04065,46.20509,11.282476,1048
SHAPE04065,46.2049,11.283497,1049
SHAPE04065,46.20481,11.283948,1050
SHAPE04065,46.204594,11.28449,1051
SHAPE04065,46.203876,11.286191,1052
SHAPE04065,46.203617,11.286875,1053
SHAPE04065,46.20359,11.287023,1054
SHAPE04065,46.203575,11.287187,1055
SHAPE04065,46.203594,11.287358,1056
SHAPE04065,46.203617,11.287466,1057
SHAPE04065,46.203663,11.287577,1058
SHAPE04065,46.203735,11.287674,1059
SHAPE04065,46.203815,11.287739,1060
SHAPE04065,46.20389,11.287778,1061
SHAPE04065,46.20399,11.287805,1062
SHAPE04065,46.20407,11.287795,1063
SHAPE04065,46.204144,11.287764,1064
SHAPE04065,46.204285,11.287638,1065
SHAPE04065,46.20465,11.287216,1066
SHAPE04065,46.20536,11.286539,1067
SHAPE04065,46.205505,11.286368,1068
SHAPE04065,46.205635,11.286219,1069
SHAPE04065,46.20597,11.28598,1070
SHAPE04065,46.206604,11.285525,1071
SHAPE04065,46.206787,11.285401,1072
SHAPE04065,46.207016,11.285262,1073
SHAPE04065,46.20723,11.285222,1074
SHAPE04065,46.20734,11.285259,1075
SHAPE04065,46.207443,11.285336,1076
SHAPE04065,46.207542,11.285474,1077
SHAPE04065,46.207623,11.285665,1078
SHAPE04065,46.207703,11.28639,1079
SHAPE04065,46.20787,11.287017,1080
SHAPE04065,46.20778,11.286821,1081
SHAPE04065,46.20778,11.286821,1082
SHAPE04065,46.20787,11.287017,1083
SHAPE04065,46.208,11.287511,1084
SHAPE04065,46.208176,11.288281,1085
SHAPE04065,46.20842,11.28904,1086
SHAPE04065,46.208496,11.289415,1087
SHAPE04065,46.208534,11.289786,1088
SHAPE04065,46.2086,11.290329,1089
SHAPE04065,46.208702,11.290708,1090
SHAPE04065,46.209034,11.291289,1091
SHAPE04065,46.209366,11.291849,1092
SHAPE04065,46.20954,11.292254,1093
SHAPE04065,46.209633,11.292766,1094
SHAPE04065,46.20963,11.293412,1095
SHAPE04065,46.209785,11.294618,1096
SHAPE04065,46.2099,11.295287,1097
SHAPE04065,46.21003,11.29565,1098
SHAPE04065,46.210217,11.295971,1099
SHAPE04065,46.210358,11.296215,1100
SHAPE04065,46.211002,11.297209,1101
SHAPE04065,46.21112,11.297501,1102
SHAPE04065,46.211185,11.298273,1103
SHAPE04065,46.211227,11.298676,1104
SHAPE04065,46.21129,11.298816,1105
SHAPE04065,46.211388,11.298917,1106
SHAPE04065,46.21222,11.299166,1107
SHAPE04065,46.21256,11.29932,1108
SHAPE04065,46.21289,11.299569,1109
SHAPE04065,46.21312,11.299833,1110
SHAPE04065,46.21377,11.30064,1111
SHAPE04065,46.214012,11.300898,1112
SHAPE04065,46.214058,11.301148,1113
SHAPE04065,46.214134,11.301627,1114
SHAPE04065,46.21423,11.301987,1115
SHAPE04065,46.214382,11.302222,1116
SHAPE04065,46.21454,11.302359,1117
SHAPE04065,46.21543,11.302615,1118
SHAPE04065,46.215664,11.302745,1119
SHAPE04065,46.215836,11.302917,1120
SHAPE04065,46.21663,11.304094,1121
SHAPE04065,46.217457,11.304859,1122
SHAPE04065,46.217686,11.305078,1123
SHAPE04065,46.217834,11.305209,1124
SHAPE04065,46.217834,11.305209,1125
SHAPE04065,46.218037,11.305384,1126
SHAPE04065,46.218353,11.305628,1127
SHAPE04065,46.21898,11.30614,1128
SHAPE04065,46.219116,11.306324,1129
SHAPE04065,46.21921,11.306568,1130
SHAPE04065,46.21926,11.306912,1131
SHAPE04065,46.21925,11.307064,1132
SHAPE04065,46.219208,11.307256,1133
SHAPE04065,46.21914,11.307429,1134
SHAPE04065,46.21874,11.308388,1135
SHAPE04065,46.21864,11.308615,1136
SHAPE04065,46.21851,11.308814,1137
SHAPE04065,46.218307,11.309023,1138
SHAPE04065,46.217636,11.309755,1139
SHAPE04065,46.217075,11.310555,1140
SHAPE04065,46.21688,11.310815,1141
SHAPE04065,46.216583,11.311067,1142
SHAPE04065,46.216316,11.311235,1143
SHAPE04065,46.214718,11.312101,1144
SHAPE04065,46.21289,11.313396,1145
SHAPE04065,46.21248,11.313688,1146
SHAPE04065,46.212242,11.313911,1147
SHAPE04065,46.212166,11.314011,1148
SHAPE04065,46.21191,11.314531,1149
SHAPE04065,46.211823,11.314773,1150
SHAPE04065,46.21179,11.314956,1151
SHAPE04065,46.211777,11.315191,1152
SHAPE04065,46.211792,11.315379,1153
SHAPE04065,46.211823,11.315561,1154
SHAPE04065,46.21189,11.31574,1155
SHAPE04065,46.212456,11.316521,1156
SHAPE04065,46.212574,11.31669,1157
SHAPE04065,46.21267,11.316879,1158
SHAPE04065,46.21271,11.317079,1159
SHAPE04065,46.21268,11.317327,1160
SHAPE04065,46.21256,11.317882,1161
SHAPE04065,46.212578,11.318022,1162
SHAPE04065,46.21265,11.318132,1163
SHAPE04065,46.212753,11.318187,1164
SHAPE04065,46.212845,11.318161,1165
SHAPE04065,46.213314,11.31789,1166
SHAPE04065,46.213997,11.317546,1167
SHAPE04065,46.214592,11.317208,1168
SHAPE04065,46.215473,11.316931,1169
SHAPE04065,46.216167,11.316572,1170
SHAPE04065,46.216324,11.316532,1171
SHAPE04065,46.216473,11.316542,1172
SHAPE04065,46.218685,11.316937,1173
SHAPE04065,46.218777,11.316963,1174
SHAPE04065,46.21887,11.31695,1175
SHAPE04065,46.218967,11.316908,1176
SHAPE04065,46.21908,11.316797,1177
SHAPE04065,46.22011,11.315772,1178
SHAPE04065,46.221207,11.314934,1179
SHAPE04065,46.221413,11.31477,1180
SHAPE04065,46.221413,11.31477,1181
SHAPE04065,46.221992,11.314312,1182
SHAPE04065,46.22209,11.314241,1183
SHAPE04065,46.222256,11.314112,1184
SHAPE04065,46.222317,11.314065,1185
SHAPE04065,46.222366,11.314003,1186
SHAPE04065,46.22246,11.313884,1187
SHAPE04065,46.222553,11.31368,1188
SHAPE04065,46.22256,11.313665,1189
SHAPE04065,46.223083,11.312636,1190
SHAPE04065,46.223186,11.312523,1191
SHAPE04065,46.223293,11.312458,1192
SHAPE04065,46.22341,11.312418,1193
SHAPE04065,46.223892,11.312412,1194
SHAPE04067,46.41777,11.195608,1
SHAPE04067,46.417637,11.195368,2
SHAPE04067,46.417477,11.195066,3
SHAPE04067,46.41739,11.194854,4
SHAPE04067,46.41727,11.194376,5
SHAPE04067,46.417114,11.193892,6
SHAPE04067,46.416885,11.193326,7
SHAPE04067,46.416767,11.193061,8
SHAPE04067,46.41668,11.192824,9
SHAPE04067,46.416645,11.192694,10
SHAPE04067,46.41663,11.192347,11
SHAPE04067,46.41661,11.192209,12
SHAPE04067,46.41657,11.191984,13
SHAPE04067,46.416557,11.191778,14
SHAPE04067,46.41658,11.191628,15
SHAPE04067,46.416622,11.191494,16
SHAPE04067,46.41667,11.191394,17
SHAPE04067,46.41679,11.19121,18
SHAPE04067,46.41687,11.191035,19
SHAPE04067,46.41704,11.190612,20
SHAPE04067,46.41708,11.190514,21
SHAPE04067,46.41704,11.190475,22
SHAPE04067,46.41697,11.190285,23
SHAPE04067,46.41694,11.19001,24
SHAPE04067,46.41697,11.18972,25
SHAPE04067,46.416946,11.189495,26
SHAPE04067,46.416782,11.189287,27
SHAPE04067,46.41663,11.189109,28
SHAPE04067,46.416485,11.188963,29
SHAPE04067,46.41634,11.188771,30
SHAPE04067,46.416267,11.188663,31
SHAPE04067,46.416206,11.188626,32
SHAPE04067,46.41616,11.188601,33
SHAPE04067,46.41604,11.188559,34
SHAPE04067,46.416004,11.188548,35
SHAPE04067,46.41586,11.188623,36
SHAPE04067,46.415672,11.188773,37
SHAPE04067,46.41552,11.188915,38
SHAPE04067,46.41539,11.189014,39
SHAPE04067,46.415253,11.189055,40
SHAPE04067,46.415146,11.188975,41
SHAPE04067,46.415016,11.188768,42
SHAPE04067,46.414925,11.18852,43
SHAPE04067,46.414867,11.18826,44
SHAPE04067,46.41478,11.188073,45
SHAPE04067,46.414722,11.187993,46
SHAPE04067,46.414577,11.187652,47
SHAPE04067,46.4145,11.187435,48
SHAPE04067,46.41445,11.187169,49
SHAPE04067,46.414444,11.186886,50
SHAPE04067,46.414494,11.186585,51
SHAPE04067,46.41445,11.18566,52
SHAPE04067,46.414425,11.185206,53
SHAPE04067,46.414364,11.185033,54
SHAPE04067,46.414234,11.184663,55
SHAPE04067,46.41412,11.183529,56
SHAPE04067,46.41408,11.183284,57
SHAPE04067,46.41413,11.182707,58
SHAPE04067,46.414177,11.182524,59
SHAPE04067,46.414288,11.182389,60
SHAPE04067,46.414436,11.182307,61
SHAPE04067,46.414562,11.182232,62
SHAPE04067,46.414627,11.182052,63
SHAPE04067,46.41467,11.181811,64
SHAPE04067,46.414703,11.18119,65
SHAPE04067,46.41474,11.180437,66
SHAPE04067,46.41474,11.180437,67
SHAPE04067,46.414757,11.180183,68
SHAPE04067,46.414776,11.179883,69
SHAPE04067,46.4148,11.179462,70
SHAPE04067,46.414864,11.179029,71
SHAPE04067,46.41496,11.178404,72
SHAPE04067,46.414997,11.178158,73
SHAPE04067,46.415104,11.177801,74
SHAPE04067,46.41523,11.177569,75
SHAPE04067,46.415405,11.177412,76
SHAPE04067,46.41579,11.177105,77
SHAPE04067,46.416008,11.176943,78
SHAPE04067,46.416225,11.176792,79
SHAPE04067,46.41626,11.176791,80
SHAPE04067,46.41626,11.176791,81
SHAPE04067,46.41633,11.176788,82
SHAPE04067,46.416653,11.176874,83
SHAPE04067,46.41688,11.176902,84
SHAPE04067,46.416958,11.176876,85
SHAPE04067,46.417114,11.1768,86
SHAPE04067,46.417408,11.176679,87
SHAPE04067,46.41753,11.176679,88
SHAPE04067,46.41769,11.176764,89
SHAPE04067,46.41788,11.176962,90
SHAPE04067,46.418167,11.177345,91
SHAPE04067,46.41831,11.177498,92
SHAPE04067,46.41849,11.177768,93
SHAPE04067,46.41858,11.177999,94
SHAPE04067,46.41864,11.1781,95
SHAPE04067,46.41869,11.178128,96
SHAPE04067,46.418762,11.178154,97
SHAPE04067,46.41885,11.178021,98
SHAPE04067,46.418903,11.17791,99
SHAPE04067,46.418915,11.177759,100
SHAPE04067,46.41889,11.177049,101
SHAPE04067,46.418903,11.176807,102
SHAPE04067,46.419033,11.176537,103
SHAPE04067,46.419155,11.176115,104
SHAPE04067,46.41928,11.175961,105
SHAPE04067,46.419212,11.175669,106
SHAPE04067,46.41932,11.175869,107
SHAPE04067,46.41932,11.175869,108
SHAPE04067,46.419212,11.175669,109
SHAPE04067,46.419083,11.175212,110
SHAPE04067,46.41902,11.175031,111
SHAPE04067,46.41877,11.17463,112
SHAPE04067,46.41861,11.174433,113
SHAPE04067,46.418415,11.174114,114
SHAPE04067,46.41833,11.173848,115
SHAPE04067,46.418278,11.173616,116
SHAPE04067,46.41826,11.173382,117
SHAPE04067,46.418266,11.173144,118
SHAPE04067,46.41835,11.172792,119
SHAPE04067,46.418396,11.172509,120
SHAPE04067,46.41842,11.171951,121
SHAPE04067,46.418365,11.171556,122
SHAPE04067,46.418274,11.171368,123
SHAPE04067,46.418156,11.171222,124
SHAPE04067,46.417614,11.170717,125
SHAPE04067,46.417526,11.17058,126
SHAPE04067,46.417496,11.170425,127
SHAPE04067,46.41749,11.170134,128
SHAPE04067,46.417545,11.169904,129
SHAPE04067,46.417828,11.169459,130
SHAPE04067,46.417927,11.169296,131
SHAPE04067,46.417973,11.169142,132
SHAPE04067,46.41802,11.168974,133
SHAPE04067,46.41802,11.168776,134
SHAPE04067,46.4179,11.168307,135
SHAPE04067,46.41787,11.168009,136
SHAPE04067,46.417915,11.167803,137
SHAPE04067,46.417988,11.167648,138
SHAPE04067,46.418003,11.167477,139
SHAPE04067,46.418,11.167322,140
SHAPE04067,46.41796,11.167126,141
SHAPE04067,46.41791,11.166965,142
SHAPE04067,46.417854,11.16683,143
SHAPE04067,46.417744,11.166646,144
SHAPE04067,46.417587,11.166406,145
SHAPE04067,46.417507,11.166279,146
SHAPE04067,46.417496,11.166243,147
SHAPE04067,46.417496,11.166243,148
SHAPE04067,46.41746,11.166156,149
SHAPE04067,46.417454,11.166134,150
SHAPE04067,46.41748,11.166076,151
SHAPE04067,46.41749,11.166072,152
SHAPE04067,46.417572,11.166026,153
SHAPE04067,46.417538,11.165896,154
SHAPE04067,46.417526,11.165771,155
SHAPE04067,46.417522,11.165611,156
SHAPE04067,46.417534,11.165524,157
SHAPE04067,46.417545,11.165421,158
SHAPE04067,46.41757,11.16528,159
SHAPE04067,46.417637,11.16508,160
SHAPE04067,46.4177,11.164977,161
SHAPE04067,46.4178,11.164876,162
SHAPE04067,46.417877,11.16482,163
SHAPE04067,46.417988,11.164793,164
SHAPE04067,46.41822,11.164823,165
SHAPE04067,46.41845,11.164838,166
SHAPE04067,46.418644,11.16482,167
SHAPE04067,46.418743,11.164746,168
SHAPE04067,46.418842,11.164654,169
SHAPE04067,46.418938,11.164527,170
SHAPE04067,46.419014,11.16437,171
SHAPE04067,46.419075,11.164142,172
SHAPE04067,46.41912,11.163906,173
SHAPE04067,46.41914,11.16351,174
SHAPE04067,46.419132,11.163307,175
SHAPE04067,46.419132,11.163146,176
SHAPE04067,46.419167,11.162983,177
SHAPE04067,46.41925,11.162868,178
SHAPE04067,46.419537,11.162472,179
SHAPE04067,46.419693,11.162298,180
SHAPE04067,46.419823,11.162221,181
SHAPE04067,46.419994,11.162225,182
SHAPE04067,46.420128,11.162221,183
SHAPE04067,46.420216,11.162209,184
SHAPE04067,46.420315,11.162097,185
SHAPE04067,46.4204,11.161863,186
SHAPE04067,46.420475,11.161429,187
SHAPE04067,46.420525,11.161273,188
SHAPE04067,46.42061,11.161154,189
SHAPE04067,46.420677,11.161098,190
SHAPE04067,46.42105,11.160981,191
SHAPE04067,46.421165,11.160957,192
SHAPE04067,46.421257,11.160963,193
SHAPE04067,46.421608,11.161114,194
SHAPE04067,46.4217,11.161134,195
SHAPE04067,46.4218,11.161114,196
SHAPE04067,46.422,11.160947,197
SHAPE04067,46.42212,11.160873,198
SHAPE04067,46.422215,11.160847,199
SHAPE04067,46.4225,11.160842,200
SHAPE04067,46.42262,11.16081,201
SHAPE04067,46.422726,11.160726,202
SHAPE04067,46.42296,11.160442,203
SHAPE04067,46.42311,11.16033,204
SHAPE04067,46.423485,11.160198,205
SHAPE04067,46.423744,11.160123,206
SHAPE04067,46.423985,11.160113,207
SHAPE04067,46.424202,11.160161,208
SHAPE04067,46.42456,11.160297,209
SHAPE04067,46.425034,11.160298,210
SHAPE04067,46.425323,11.160293,211
SHAPE04067,46.425518,11.160228,212
SHAPE04067,46.425755,11.160048,213
SHAPE04067,46.426052,11.159642,214
SHAPE04067,46.42626,11.15933,215
SHAPE04067,46.42626,11.15933,216
SHAPE04067,46.426376,11.159164,217
SHAPE04067,46.42656,11.158866,218
SHAPE04067,46.426754,11.158428,219
SHAPE04067,46.42697,11.158012,220
SHAPE04067,46.427185,11.157808,221
SHAPE04067,46.428288,11.157088,222
SHAPE04067,46.428463,11.15703,223
SHAPE04067,46.42865,11.156997,224
SHAPE04067,46.4288,11.156935,225
SHAPE04067,46.429012,11.156789,226
SHAPE04067,46.429203,11.156696,227
SHAPE04067,46.42941,11.156677,228
SHAPE04067,46.429565,11.156702,229
SHAPE04067,46.42974,11.156724,230
SHAPE04067,46.429813,11.156719,231
SHAPE04067,46.42985,11.156693,232
SHAPE04067,46.429882,11.156643,233
SHAPE04067,46.429893,11.156584,234
SHAPE04067,46.429893,11.156519,235
SHAPE04067,46.42988,11.156465,236
SHAPE04067,46.42986,11.156419,237
SHAPE04067,46.429794,11.156348,238
SHAPE04067,46.429565,11.156145,239
SHAPE04067,46.428833,11.155431,240
SHAPE04067,46.428486,11.155068,241
SHAPE04067,46.42844,11.154996,242
SHAPE04067,46.42825,11.154662,243
SHAPE04067,46.42817,11.154568,244
SHAPE04067,46.428043,11.15448,245
SHAPE04067,46.42796,11.154439,246
SHAPE04067,46.427902,11.154412,247
SHAPE04067,46.42766,11.154385,248
SHAPE04067,46.42766,11.154385,249
SHAPE04067,46.4276,11.154378,250
SHAPE04067,46.427315,11.154365,251
SHAPE04067,46.427116,11.154261,252
SHAPE04067,46.42669,11.153878,253
SHAPE04067,46.426304,11.153482,254
SHAPE04067,46.426098,11.153304,255
SHAPE04067,46.425846,11.15321,256
SHAPE04067,46.42532,11.153123,257
SHAPE04067,46.42501,11.152977,258
SHAPE04067,46.42486,11.152831,259
SHAPE04067,46.424473,11.152121,260
SHAPE04067,46.424297,11.151791,261
SHAPE04067,46.424232,11.151607,262
SHAPE04067,46.424183,11.151452,263
SHAPE04067,46.424183,11.151452,264
SHAPE04067,46.424103,11.151199,265
SHAPE04067,46.424023,11.151031,266
SHAPE04067,46.423927,11.150887,267
SHAPE04067,46.42384,11.150761,268
SHAPE04067,46.42383,11.150733,269
SHAPE04067,46.42358,11.150366,270
SHAPE04067,46.423042,11.14957,271
SHAPE04067,46.423,11.14951,272
SHAPE04067,46.42298,11.149474,273
SHAPE04067,46.42268,11.148983,274
SHAPE04067,46.422512,11.148718,275
SHAPE04067,46.42237,11.148588,276
SHAPE04067,46.422226,11.148497,277
SHAPE04067,46.422092,11.148417,278
SHAPE04067,46.422054,11.148393,279
SHAPE04067,46.421783,11.148222,280
SHAPE04067,46.420956,11.14747,281
SHAPE04067,46.420666,11.147223,282
SHAPE04067,46.420265,11.147011,283
SHAPE04067,46.419853,11.146809,284
SHAPE04067,46.419666,11.146701,285
SHAPE04067,46.419666,11.146701,286
SHAPE04067,46.419853,11.146809,287
SHAPE04067,46.420265,11.147011,288
SHAPE04067,46.420666,11.147223,289
SHAPE04067,46.420956,11.14747,290
SHAPE04067,46.421783,11.148222,291
SHAPE04067,46.422054,11.148393,292
SHAPE04067,46.422092,11.148417,293
SHAPE04067,46.422226,11.148497,294
SHAPE04067,46.42237,11.148588,295
SHAPE04067,46.422512,11.148718,296
SHAPE04067,46.42268,11.148983,297
SHAPE04067,46.42298,11.149474,298
SHAPE04067,46.423,11.14951,299
SHAPE04067,46.423042,11.14957,300
SHAPE04067,46.42358,11.150366,301
SHAPE04067,46.42383,11.150733,302
SHAPE04067,46.42384,11.150761,303
SHAPE04067,46.423927,11.150887,304
SHAPE04067,46.424023,11.151031,305
SHAPE04067,46.424103,11.151199,306
SHAPE04067,46.424232,11.151607,307
SHAPE04067,46.424297,11.151791,308
SHAPE04067,46.42431,11.151813,309
SHAPE04067,46.42431,11.151813,310
SHAPE04067,46.424473,11.152121,311
SHAPE04067,46.42486,11.152831,312
SHAPE04067,46.42501,11.152977,313
SHAPE04067,46.42532,11.153123,314
SHAPE04067,46.425846,11.15321,315
SHAPE04067,46.426098,11.153304,316
SHAPE04067,46.426304,11.153482,317
SHAPE04067,46.42669,11.153878,318
SHAPE04067,46.427116,11.154261,319
SHAPE04067,46.427315,11.154365,320
SHAPE04067,46.4276,11.154378,321
SHAPE04067,46.427902,11.154412,322
SHAPE04067,46.42796,11.154439,323
SHAPE04067,46.428043,11.15448,324
SHAPE04067,46.42817,11.154568,325
SHAPE04067,46.42825,11.154662,326
SHAPE04067,46.42844,11.154996,327
SHAPE04067,46.42841,11.155426,328
SHAPE04067,46.427895,11.156107,329
SHAPE04067,46.427715,11.155997,330
SHAPE04067,46.42745,11.155917,331
SHAPE04067,46.42702,11.155801,332
SHAPE04067,46.42702,11.155801,333
SHAPE04067,46.42745,11.155917,334
SHAPE04067,46.427715,11.155997,335
SHAPE04067,46.427895,11.156107,336
SHAPE04067,46.42841,11.155426,337
SHAPE04067,46.42844,11.154996,338
SHAPE04067,46.42825,11.154662,339
SHAPE04067,46.42817,11.154568,340
SHAPE04067,46.4282,11.154425,341
SHAPE04067,46.428253,11.154338,342
SHAPE04067,46.428314,11.154277,343
SHAPE04067,46.42884,11.154145,344
SHAPE04067,46.42928,11.154152,345
SHAPE04067,46.429386,11.154099,346
SHAPE04067,46.42952,11.153922,347
SHAPE04067,46.429802,11.153028,348
SHAPE04067,46.430042,11.152514,349
SHAPE04067,46.430252,11.152059,350
SHAPE04067,46.43031,11.151944,351
SHAPE04067,46.43035,11.151855,352
SHAPE04067,46.43035,11.151855,353
SHAPE04067,46.430367,11.151826,354
SHAPE04067,46.430584,11.151354,355
SHAPE04067,46.4307,11.151155,356
SHAPE04067,46.430832,11.151021,357
SHAPE04067,46.43111,11.150864,358
SHAPE04067,46.43131,11.150721,359
SHAPE04067,46.43148,11.150592,360
SHAPE04067,46.431908,11.150135,361
SHAPE04067,46.431908,11.150135,362
SHAPE04067,46.432148,11.149877,363
SHAPE04067,46.43228,11.149743,364
SHAPE04067,46.43288,11.149135,365
SHAPE04067,46.433006,11.148971,366
SHAPE04067,46.43307,11.148834,367
SHAPE04067,46.433117,11.148657,368
SHAPE04067,46.43317,11.148127,369
SHAPE04067,46.433186,11.147989,370
SHAPE04067,46.433228,11.147854,371
SHAPE04067,46.43326,11.147769,372
SHAPE04067,46.433952,11.146267,373
SHAPE04067,46.434006,11.14597,374
SHAPE04067,46.434002,11.145432,375
SHAPE04067,46.434074,11.145339,376
SHAPE04067,46.434105,11.145037,377
SHAPE04067,46.434124,11.144991,378
SHAPE04067,46.434124,11.144991,379
SHAPE04067,46.434105,11.145037,380
SHAPE04067,46.434074,11.145339,381
SHAPE04067,46.434002,11.145432,382
SHAPE04067,46.43399,11.145192,383
SHAPE04067,46.433964,11.145027,384
SHAPE04067,46.433918,11.144944,385
SHAPE04067,46.433876,11.144913,386
SHAPE04067,46.43383,11.144938,387
SHAPE04067,46.433777,11.144994,388
SHAPE04067,46.433453,11.14586,389
SHAPE04067,46.433403,11.14596,390
SHAPE04067,46.43335,11.145998,391
SHAPE04067,46.433292,11.14599,392
SHAPE04067,46.433243,11.145929,393
SHAPE04067,46.433212,11.145861,394
SHAPE04067,46.433205,11.145688,395
SHAPE04067,46.433212,11.145174,396
SHAPE04067,46.433178,11.144938,397
SHAPE04067,46.433147,11.144736,398
SHAPE04067,46.43311,11.144513,399
SHAPE04067,46.43305,11.144138,400
SHAPE04067,46.433033,11.143963,401
SHAPE04067,46.433052,11.143795,402
SHAPE04067,46.433094,11.14364,403
SHAPE04067,46.43314,11.143497,404
SHAPE04067,46.433254,11.143262,405
SHAPE04067,46.43333,11.143148,406
SHAPE04067,46.4334,11.143058,407
SHAPE04067,46.4335,11.142966,408
SHAPE04067,46.43364,11.142902,409
SHAPE04067,46.433964,11.142818,410
SHAPE04067,46.434162,11.142762,411
SHAPE04067,46.434322,11.142682,412
SHAPE04067,46.43477,11.14239,413
SHAPE04067,46.434784,11.14238,414
SHAPE04067,46.434784,11.14238,415
SHAPE04067,46.434875,11.14232,416
SHAPE04067,46.434944,11.142259,417
SHAPE04067,46.4351,11.14214,418
SHAPE04067,46.43522,11.141986,419
SHAPE04067,46.435253,11.141915,420
SHAPE04067,46.435455,11.141447,421
SHAPE04067,46.435577,11.141218,422
SHAPE04067,46.43571,11.141081,423
SHAPE04067,46.435894,11.140943,424
SHAPE04067,46.436005,11.140819,425
SHAPE04067,46.436104,11.14066,426
SHAPE04067,46.436104,11.14066,427
SHAPE04067,46.43616,11.140567,428
SHAPE04067,46.43624,11.140417,429
SHAPE04067,46.436314,11.140309,430
SHAPE04067,46.43639,11.14026,431
SHAPE04067,46.43677,11.140101,432
SHAPE04067,46.436848,11.14003,433
SHAPE04067,46.436886,11.139944,434
SHAPE04067,46.437126,11.139772,435
SHAPE04067,46.43733,11.139631,436
SHAPE04067,46.4375,11.139493,437
SHAPE04067,46.43766,11.139408,438
SHAPE04067,46.437714,11.139336,439
SHAPE04067,46.437775,11.139263,440
SHAPE04067,46.43795,11.138958,441
SHAPE04067,46.438107,11.138621,442
SHAPE04067,46.43814,11.138516,443
SHAPE04067,46.43815,11.138437,444
SHAPE04067,46.438118,11.138316,445
SHAPE04067,46.43804,11.138125,446
SHAPE04067,46.43799,11.137977,447
SHAPE04067,46.43795,11.137902,448
SHAPE04067,46.43793,11.137879,449
SHAPE04067,46.437904,11.137861,450
SHAPE04067,46.437813,11.137828,451
SHAPE04067,46.437702,11.137815,452
SHAPE04067,46.437576,11.137815,453
SHAPE04067,46.43749,11.137812,454
SHAPE04067,46.437386,11.137819,455
SHAPE04067,46.437252,11.137802,456
SHAPE04067,46.43726,11.137776,457
SHAPE04067,46.43726,11.137776,458
SHAPE04067,46.437252,11.137802,459
SHAPE04067,46.43711,11.138157,460
SHAPE04067,46.43706,11.138259,461
SHAPE04067,46.437,11.138329,462
SHAPE04067,46.436897,11.138416,463
SHAPE04067,46.436832,11.138468,464
SHAPE04067,46.43662,11.138625,465
SHAPE04067,46.436478,11.138726,466
SHAPE04067,46.436268,11.138829,467
SHAPE04067,46.435757,11.139057,468
SHAPE04067,46.43516,11.139297,469
SHAPE04067,46.43448,11.139515,470
SHAPE04067,46.434307,11.139603,471
SHAPE04067,46.434055,11.139729,472
SHAPE04067,46.432827,11.140458,473
SHAPE04067,46.432632,11.140561,474
SHAPE04067,46.43249,11.140614,475
SHAPE04067,46.432377,11.140641,476
SHAPE04067,46.432346,11.140644,477
SHAPE04067,46.432346,11.140644,478
SHAPE04067,46.432022,11.140676,479
SHAPE04067,46.431995,11.140722,480
SHAPE04067,46.431984,11.140781,481
SHAPE04067,46.431927,11.140755,482
SHAPE04067,46.43168,11.140659,483
SHAPE04067,46.43103,11.140389,484
SHAPE04067,46.430885,11.140355,485
SHAPE04067,46.430744,11.140361,486
SHAPE04067,46.430557,11.140416,487
SHAPE04067,46.430386,11.140541,488
SHAPE04067,46.430218,11.140734,489
SHAPE04067,46.430084,11.140869,490
SHAPE04067,46.43001,11.140917,491
SHAPE04067,46.429928,11.140962,492
SHAPE04067,46.429825,11.140998,493
SHAPE04067,46.429825,11.140998,494
SHAPE04067,46.429703,11.141016,495
SHAPE04067,46.429115,11.140976,496
SHAPE04067,46.42894,11.14096,497
SHAPE04067,46.428753,11.140982,498
SHAPE04067,46.428585,11.141062,499
SHAPE04067,46.42835,11.141241,500
SHAPE04067,46.42806,11.141438,501
SHAPE04067,46.427788,11.141567,502
SHAPE04067,46.427307,11.141727,503
SHAPE04067,46.42711,11.141793,504
SHAPE04067,46.426914,11.141835,505
SHAPE04067,46.426914,11.141835,506
SHAPE04067,46.426846,11.14185,507
SHAPE04067,46.4268,11.141861,508
SHAPE04067,46.42649,11.141885,509
SHAPE04067,46.4261,11.141904,510
SHAPE04067,46.425865,11.141916,511
SHAPE04067,46.425682,11.141925,512
SHAPE04067,46.425232,11.141921,513
SHAPE04067,46.424934,11.141865,514
SHAPE04067,46.424717,11.141803,515
SHAPE04067,46.424454,11.141721,516
SHAPE04067,46.423916,11.141487,517
SHAPE04067,46.423916,11.141487,518
SHAPE04067,46.423794,11.141435,519
SHAPE04067,46.42355,11.141346,520
SHAPE04067,46.4233,11.141293,521
SHAPE04067,46.422596,11.141277,522
SHAPE04067,46.422325,11.141248,523
SHAPE04067,46.421974,11.141143,524
SHAPE04067,46.421555,11.140991,525
SHAPE04067,46.421104,11.1409,526
SHAPE04067,46.420418,11.140923,527
SHAPE04067,46.42033,11.140919,528
SHAPE04067,46.420048,11.140909,529
SHAPE04067,46.419945,11.140928,530
SHAPE04067,46.419895,11.140964,531
SHAPE04067,46.419865,11.140903,532
SHAPE04067,46.41983,11.140857,533
SHAPE04067,46.41972,11.140785,534
SHAPE04067,46.419415,11.140675,535
SHAPE04067,46.419163,11.14061,536
SHAPE04067,46.419025,11.140605,537
SHAPE04067,46.418945,11.140607,538
SHAPE04067,46.418835,11.14062,539
SHAPE04067,46.418613,11.140651,540
SHAPE04067,46.418613,11.140651,541
SHAPE04067,46.418587,11.140655,542
SHAPE04067,46.41852,11.140651,543
SHAPE04067,46.418358,11.140591,544
SHAPE04067,46.418186,11.140485,545
SHAPE04067,46.41796,11.140415,546
SHAPE04067,46.417828,11.14041,547
SHAPE04067,46.417774,11.140412,548
SHAPE04067,46.417534,11.140431,549
SHAPE04067,46.417202,11.140427,550
SHAPE04067,46.417023,11.140394,551
SHAPE04067,46.416794,11.140348,552
SHAPE04067,46.416443,11.14024,553
SHAPE04067,46.41616,11.140161,554
SHAPE04067,46.415802,11.140051,555
SHAPE04067,46.41575,11.140034,556
SHAPE04067,46.415646,11.140002,557
SHAPE04067,46.415646,11.140002,558
SHAPE04067,46.415592,11.139986,559
SHAPE04067,46.415016,11.139816,560
SHAPE04067,46.414963,11.139803,561
SHAPE04067,46.41478,11.139741,562
SHAPE04067,46.4146,11.139724,563
SHAPE04067,46.4144,11.139728,564
SHAPE04067,46.41415,11.139743,565
SHAPE04067,46.41343,11.139738,566
SHAPE04067,46.413097,11.139669,567
SHAPE04067,46.412964,11.139627,568
SHAPE04067,46.412964,11.139627,569
SHAPE04067,46.41266,11.139532,570
SHAPE04067,46.412544,11.139491,571
SHAPE04067,46.41194,11.139283,572
SHAPE04067,46.411808,11.139213,573
SHAPE04067,46.411667,11.139116,574
SHAPE04067,46.411507,11.13898,575
SHAPE04067,46.411285,11.138791,576
SHAPE04067,46.41115,11.138691,577
SHAPE04067,46.41115,11.138666,578
SHAPE04067,46.411148,11.138641,579
SHAPE04067,46.41114,11.13862,580
SHAPE04067,46.411125,11.138602,581
SHAPE04067,46.41111,11.138589,582
SHAPE04067,46.41109,11.138581,583
SHAPE04067,46.41107,11.138581,584
SHAPE04067,46.411053,11.13859,585
SHAPE04067,46.411037,11.138606,586
SHAPE04067,46.411022,11.138628,587
SHAPE04067,46.41097,11.138576,588
SHAPE04067,46.41079,11.138388,589
SHAPE04067,46.41068,11.138183,590
SHAPE04067,46.41048,11.137879,591
SHAPE04067,46.410393,11.137778,592
SHAPE04067,46.410297,11.137713,593
SHAPE04067,46.410156,11.137667,594
SHAPE04067,46.41006,11.137647,595
SHAPE04067,46.409878,11.137623,596
SHAPE04067,46.40955,11.137593,597
SHAPE04067,46.409496,11.13759,598
SHAPE04067,46.409435,11.137566,599
SHAPE04067,46.409348,11.137511,600
SHAPE04067,46.409348,11.137511,601
SHAPE04067,46.409275,11.137479,602
SHAPE04067,46.409172,11.137445,603
SHAPE04067,46.408882,11.137365,604
SHAPE04067,46.408863,11.137362,605
SHAPE04067,46.40855,11.137276,606
SHAPE04067,46.408413,11.137217,607
SHAPE04067,46.408302,11.137154,608
SHAPE04067,46.408268,11.137136,609
SHAPE04067,46.40811,11.137037,610
SHAPE04067,46.407948,11.136957,611
SHAPE04067,46.4079,11.136941,612
SHAPE04067,46.407837,11.136918,613
SHAPE04067,46.40771,11.136923,614
SHAPE04067,46.407475,11.136939,615
SHAPE04067,46.407284,11.136887,616
SHAPE04067,46.40722,11.136858,617
SHAPE04067,46.40722,11.136821,618
SHAPE04067,46.40721,11.136785,619
SHAPE04067,46.407196,11.136755,620
SHAPE04067,46.407173,11.136735,621
SHAPE04067,46.407146,11.136725,622
SHAPE04067,46.40712,11.136729,623
SHAPE04067,46.407097,11.136745,624
SHAPE04067,46.407085,11.136764,625
SHAPE04067,46.407074,11.136786,626
SHAPE04067,46.407066,11.136812,627
SHAPE04067,46.406876,11.136728,628
SHAPE04067,46.4067,11.136541,629
SHAPE04067,46.406284,11.136031,630
SHAPE04067,46.406143,11.135841,631
SHAPE04067,46.405888,11.135492,632
SHAPE04067,46.405815,11.135388,633
SHAPE04067,46.405815,11.135388,634
SHAPE04067,46.405556,11.135028,635
SHAPE04067,46.405224,11.134564,636
SHAPE04067,46.405205,11.13454,637
SHAPE04067,46.405197,11.134533,638
SHAPE04067,46.405006,11.134284,639
SHAPE04067,46.404926,11.134166,640
SHAPE04067,46.404766,11.133971,641
SHAPE04067,46.40457,11.133762,642
SHAPE04067,46.40411,11.133317,643
SHAPE04067,46.403015,11.132236,644
SHAPE04067,46.40293,11.132146,645
SHAPE04067,46.40293,11.132146,646
SHAPE04067,46.402855,11.131981,647
SHAPE04067,46.402817,11.131804,648
SHAPE04067,46.402813,11.131601,649
SHAPE04067,46.402836,11.131441,650
SHAPE04067,46.402878,11.131207,651
SHAPE04067,46.40294,11.130988,652
SHAPE04067,46.402966,11.130821,653
SHAPE04067,46.402966,11.130621,654
SHAPE04067,46.402935,11.13041,655
SHAPE04067,46.402874,11.130258,656
SHAPE04067,46.402794,11.130111,657
SHAPE04067,46.40268,11.129992,658
SHAPE04067,46.402355,11.129712,659
SHAPE04067,46.402187,11.129569,660
SHAPE04067,46.40121,11.128726,661
SHAPE04067,46.40118,11.128699,662
SHAPE04067,46.401154,11.128675,663
SHAPE04067,46.401154,11.128675,664
SHAPE04067,46.40087,11.128433,665
SHAPE04067,46.400486,11.128084,666
SHAPE04067,46.39999,11.12765,667
SHAPE04067,46.39982,11.127486,668
SHAPE04067,46.399784,11.127454,669
SHAPE04067,46.399555,11.127229,670
SHAPE04067,46.39932,11.126988,671
SHAPE04067,46.39932,11.126988,672
SHAPE04067,46.399265,11.126934,673
SHAPE04067,46.39897,11.126641,674
SHAPE04067,46.39839,11.126035,675
SHAPE04067,46.398266,11.125873,676
SHAPE04067,46.39814,11.125693,677
SHAPE04067,46.3978,11.125162,678
SHAPE04067,46.397293,11.124345,679
SHAPE04067,46.39726,11.124292,680
SHAPE04067,46.396847,11.123638,681
SHAPE04067,46.396366,11.122914,682
SHAPE04067,46.39592,11.122223,683
SHAPE04067,46.39588,11.12216,684
SHAPE04067,46.395695,11.121855,685
SHAPE04067,46.395657,11.121798,686
SHAPE04067,46.395607,11.121712,687
SHAPE04067,46.39553,11.121589,688
SHAPE04067,46.39542,11.121412,689
SHAPE04067,46.39536,11.121321,690
SHAPE04067,46.395275,11.12119,691
SHAPE04067,46.395096,11.120983,692
SHAPE04067,46.39502,11.120906,693
SHAPE04067,46.394802,11.120683,694
SHAPE04067,46.394768,11.120645,695
SHAPE04067,46.394707,11.12058,696
SHAPE04067,46.394707,11.12058,697
SHAPE04067,46.39457,11.120429,698
SHAPE04067,46.394485,11.120335,699
SHAPE04067,46.394394,11.120202,700
SHAPE04067,46.39434,11.120128,701
SHAPE04067,46.394295,11.12008,702
SHAPE04067,46.39422,11.120012,703
SHAPE04067,46.394035,11.119932,704
SHAPE04067,46.39392,11.119885,705
SHAPE04067,46.393784,11.119845,706
SHAPE04067,46.393677,11.11985,707
SHAPE04067,46.39366,11.119852,708
SHAPE04067,46.393635,11.119855,709
SHAPE04067,46.393604,11.119857,710
SHAPE04067,46.393566,11.119849,711
SHAPE04067,46.393524,11.119821,712
SHAPE04067,46.393482,11.119781,713
SHAPE04067,46.393433,11.119724,714
SHAPE04067,46.39337,11.119625,715
SHAPE04067,46.393257,11.119424,716
SHAPE04067,46.39317,11.119226,717
SHAPE04067,46.39314,11.119164,718
SHAPE04067,46.39307,11.119022,719
SHAPE04067,46.393055,11.118984,720
SHAPE04067,46.392937,11.118764,721
SHAPE04067,46.392796,11.118563,722
SHAPE04067,46.392673,11.118389,723
SHAPE04067,46.39261,11.118298,724
SHAPE04067,46.392494,11.118093,725
SHAPE04067,46.392475,11.118061,726
SHAPE04067,46.39243,11.117964,727
SHAPE04067,46.39229,11.117864,728
SHAPE04067,46.392178,11.117782,729
SHAPE04067,46.39185,11.117573,730
SHAPE04067,46.39166,11.117469,731
SHAPE04067,46.39166,11.117469,732
SHAPE04067,46.391476,11.117369,733
SHAPE04067,46.391205,11.117154,734
SHAPE04067,46.391174,11.117131,735
SHAPE04067,46.39102,11.117041,736
SHAPE04067,46.390865,11.116979,737
SHAPE04067,46.390137,11.116894,738
SHAPE04067,46.389812,11.116858,739
SHAPE04067,46.38871,11.116513,740
SHAPE04067,46.388523,11.116374,741
SHAPE04067,46.388344,11.116192,742
SHAPE04067,46.388214,11.116,743
SHAPE04067,46.38778,11.115031,744
SHAPE04067,46.387577,11.114761,745
SHAPE04067,46.386814,11.113728,746
SHAPE04067,46.385674,11.112079,747
SHAPE04067,46.38552,11.111858,748
SHAPE04067,46.384842,11.110874,749
SHAPE04067,46.384396,11.11015,750
SHAPE04067,46.38412,11.109646,751
SHAPE04067,46.383392,11.108823,752
SHAPE04067,46.383076,11.108419,753
SHAPE04067,46.382957,11.108269,754
SHAPE04067,46.382816,11.108126,755
SHAPE04067,46.382545,11.107809,756
SHAPE04067,46.38234,11.107659,757
SHAPE04067,46.38216,11.107564,758
SHAPE04067,46.38185,11.107435,759
SHAPE04067,46.381325,11.107326,760
SHAPE04067,46.38114,11.107288,761
SHAPE04067,46.38114,11.107288,762
SHAPE04067,46.38109,11.107277,763
SHAPE04067,46.380955,11.107246,764
SHAPE04067,46.380894,11.107233,765
SHAPE04067,46.380745,11.107169,766
SHAPE04067,46.38059,11.107055,767
SHAPE04067,46.380554,11.107025,768
SHAPE04067,46.380417,11.106913,769
SHAPE04067,46.38024,11.106771,770
SHAPE04067,46.38005,11.106604,771
SHAPE04067,46.37985,11.106476,772
SHAPE04067,46.379707,11.106399,773
SHAPE04067,46.379486,11.106324,774
SHAPE04067,46.37933,11.106226,775
SHAPE04067,46.37914,11.106115,776
SHAPE04067,46.379032,11.106096,777
SHAPE04067,46.378883,11.106104,778
SHAPE04067,46.378822,11.106101,779
SHAPE04067,46.378643,11.106092,780
SHAPE04067,46.37827,11.106055,781
SHAPE04067,46.3782,11.106041,782
SHAPE04067,46.378044,11.105989,783
SHAPE04067,46.377518,11.105817,784
SHAPE04067,46.377518,11.105817,785
SHAPE04067,46.377502,11.105811,786
SHAPE04067,46.37745,11.105799,787
SHAPE04067,46.37728,11.105761,788
SHAPE04067,46.377106,11.105705,789
SHAPE04067,46.37704,11.105681,790
SHAPE04067,46.377037,11.105659,791
SHAPE04067,46.37704,11.105553,792
SHAPE04067,46.377075,11.105391,793
SHAPE04067,46.37712,11.105262,794
SHAPE04067,46.377186,11.105008,795
SHAPE04067,46.37721,11.104845,796
SHAPE04067,46.377197,11.104513,797
SHAPE04067,46.377117,11.103791,798
SHAPE04067,46.377087,11.103509,799
SHAPE04067,46.377056,11.103287,800
SHAPE04067,46.377056,11.103098,801
SHAPE04067,46.37709,11.102923,802
SHAPE04067,46.37717,11.102757,803
SHAPE04067,46.37731,11.102566,804
SHAPE04067,46.377502,11.102364,805
SHAPE04067,46.377735,11.102077,806
SHAPE04067,46.377895,11.101853,807
SHAPE04067,46.378002,11.101622,808
SHAPE04067,46.37809,11.101359,809
SHAPE04067,46.378128,11.101224,810
SHAPE04067,46.37816,11.10111,811
SHAPE04067,46.37827,11.100872,812
SHAPE04067,46.378418,11.100559,813
SHAPE04067,46.378487,11.100418,814
SHAPE04067,46.378567,11.100152,815
SHAPE04067,46.378597,11.10001,816
SHAPE04067,46.378635,11.099611,817
SHAPE04067,46.378685,11.099319,818
SHAPE04067,46.378723,11.099196,819
SHAPE04067,46.37877,11.099123,820
SHAPE04067,46.378826,11.099077,821
SHAPE04067,46.378925,11.099049,822
SHAPE04067,46.379093,11.099026,823
SHAPE04067,46.37937,11.098989,824
SHAPE04067,46.37986,11.098956,825
SHAPE04067,46.380474,11.098886,826
SHAPE04067,46.380856,11.098848,827
SHAPE04067,46.380985,11.098804,828
SHAPE04067,46.38102,11.098738,829
SHAPE04067,46.381016,11.098664,830
SHAPE04067,46.380966,11.09862,831
SHAPE04067,46.38086,11.098566,832
SHAPE04067,46.38056,11.098497,833
SHAPE04067,46.380444,11.09841,834
SHAPE04067,46.380356,11.098283,835
SHAPE04067,46.379856,11.09783,836
SHAPE04067,46.37901,11.097235,837
SHAPE04067,46.378628,11.097059,838
SHAPE04067,46.37827,11.096972,839
SHAPE04067,46.377964,11.096872,840
SHAPE04067,46.377808,11.096828,841
SHAPE04067,46.377697,11.096782,842
SHAPE04067,46.37765,11.096741,843
SHAPE04067,46.377625,11.096688,844
SHAPE04067,46.37762,11.096641,845
SHAPE04067,46.37764,11.096595,846
SHAPE04067,46.377678,11.096572,847
SHAPE04067,46.377758,11.096563,848
SHAPE04067,46.377926,11.096561,849
SHAPE04067,46.37806,11.096539,850
SHAPE04067,46.37828,11.096448,851
SHAPE04067,46.378544,11.096377,852
SHAPE04067,46.37876,11.096349,853
SHAPE04067,46.379066,11.096346,854
SHAPE04067,46.379295,11.096405,855
SHAPE04067,46.379498,11.096387,856
SHAPE04067,46.379627,11.096326,857
SHAPE04067,46.379704,11.096244,858
SHAPE04067,46.379753,11.096187,859
SHAPE04067,46.379845,11.096087,860
SHAPE04067,46.38013,11.09573,861
SHAPE04067,46.380203,11.095639,862
SHAPE04067,46.380547,11.095336,863
SHAPE04067,46.38066,11.095252,864
SHAPE04067,46.38078,11.095039,865
SHAPE04067,46.380856,11.094811,866
SHAPE04067,46.38092,11.094435,867
SHAPE04067,46.38096,11.094423,868
SHAPE04067,46.380985,11.094383,869
SHAPE04067,46.380997,11.094338,870
SHAPE04067,46.38099,11.094289,871
SHAPE04067,46.380962,11.094247,872
SHAPE04067,46.38093,11.094231,873
SHAPE04067,46.380886,11.094245,874
SHAPE04067,46.380863,11.094283,875
SHAPE04067,46.380856,11.094347,876
SHAPE04067,46.380882,11.094414,877
SHAPE04067,46.380898,11.094421,878
SHAPE04067,46.380898,11.094421,879
SHAPE04067,46.38092,11.094435,880
SHAPE04067,46.38096,11.094423,881
SHAPE04067,46.380985,11.094383,882
SHAPE04067,46.380997,11.094338,883
SHAPE04067,46.381218,11.094398,884
SHAPE04067,46.381405,11.09446,885
SHAPE04067,46.381706,11.094595,886
SHAPE04067,46.381863,11.094583,887
SHAPE04067,46.38211,11.094523,888
SHAPE04067,46.38239,11.094482,889
SHAPE04067,46.382523,11.09447,890
SHAPE04067,46.382767,11.094449,891
SHAPE04067,46.382915,11.094492,892
SHAPE04067,46.383297,11.09464,893
SHAPE04067,46.383644,11.094792,894
SHAPE04067,46.38382,11.094897,895
SHAPE04067,46.383972,11.095016,896
SHAPE04067,46.3842,11.095247,897
SHAPE04067,46.38451,11.095528,898
SHAPE04067,46.384583,11.095526,899
SHAPE04067,46.38466,11.095476,900
SHAPE04067,46.384567,11.095005,901
SHAPE04067,46.384537,11.094848,902
SHAPE04067,46.384537,11.094848,903
SHAPE04067,46.384457,11.09441,904
SHAPE04067,46.384426,11.094115,905
SHAPE04067,46.38441,11.093827,906
SHAPE04067,46.3844,11.093454,907
SHAPE04067,46.384377,11.09332,908
SHAPE04067,46.38432,11.093181,909
SHAPE04067,46.384247,11.093082,910
SHAPE04067,46.384056,11.092933,911
SHAPE04067,46.38389,11.092809,912
SHAPE04067,46.383705,11.092688,913
SHAPE04067,46.383533,11.092578,914
SHAPE04067,46.38335,11.092505,915
SHAPE04067,46.383064,11.092429,916
SHAPE04067,46.382877,11.092364,917
SHAPE04067,46.38261,11.092213,918
SHAPE04067,46.382427,11.092111,919
SHAPE04067,46.382248,11.091991,920
SHAPE04067,46.38213,11.0919,921
SHAPE04067,46.381996,11.091785,922
SHAPE04067,46.381824,11.091588,923
SHAPE04067,46.38164,11.091381,924
SHAPE04067,46.381493,11.091168,925
SHAPE04067,46.38136,11.0909,926
SHAPE04067,46.38122,11.090606,927
SHAPE04067,46.3811,11.090375,928
SHAPE04067,46.38097,11.09021,929
SHAPE04067,46.380833,11.090075,930
SHAPE04067,46.38058,11.089893,931
SHAPE04067,46.380287,11.089696,932
SHAPE04067,46.38023,11.089664,933
SHAPE04067,46.38004,11.089536,934
SHAPE04067,46.379814,11.089418,935
SHAPE04067,46.37962,11.089348,936
SHAPE04067,46.379147,11.089178,937
SHAPE04067,46.379025,11.08915,938
SHAPE04067,46.378906,11.089092,939
SHAPE04067,46.378323,11.088799,940
SHAPE04067,46.378323,11.088799,941
SHAPE04067,46.377438,11.088357,942
SHAPE04067,46.377407,11.088345,943
SHAPE04067,46.37736,11.088328,944
SHAPE04067,46.377335,11.088316,945
SHAPE04067,46.377193,11.088289,946
SHAPE04067,46.376938,11.088297,947
SHAPE04067,46.376514,11.088326,948
SHAPE04067,46.37638,11.088297,949
SHAPE04067,46.376278,11.088214,950
SHAPE04067,46.376232,11.088127,951
SHAPE04067,46.3762,11.088007,952
SHAPE04067,46.3762,11.087853,953
SHAPE04067,46.37624,11.087692,954
SHAPE04067,46.37645,11.087103,955
SHAPE04067,46.37647,11.086977,956
SHAPE04067,46.376457,11.086844,957
SHAPE04067,46.376423,11.086723,958
SHAPE04067,46.376366,11.086635,959
SHAPE04067,46.376278,11.086591,960
SHAPE04067,46.376175,11.086598,961
SHAPE04067,46.376064,11.086641,962
SHAPE04067,46.37593,11.086748,963
SHAPE04067,46.375584,11.087056,964
SHAPE04067,46.375473,11.087147,965
SHAPE04067,46.375378,11.08718,966
SHAPE04067,46.37528,11.087175,967
SHAPE04067,46.37511,11.08712,968
SHAPE04067,46.374985,11.087104,969
SHAPE04067,46.37485,11.087127,970
SHAPE04067,46.374763,11.087161,971
SHAPE04067,46.374672,11.087226,972
SHAPE04067,46.3746,11.087335,973
SHAPE04067,46.374466,11.087679,974
SHAPE04067,46.37441,11.08779,975
SHAPE04067,46.374336,11.087856,976
SHAPE04067,46.374245,11.087874,977
SHAPE04067,46.374096,11.087815,978
SHAPE04067,46.373848,11.087605,979
SHAPE04067,46.373787,11.087563,980
SHAPE04067,46.373684,11.08749,981
SHAPE04067,46.373528,11.087336,982
SHAPE04067,46.373466,11.087216,983
SHAPE04067,46.373425,11.0871,984
SHAPE04067,46.373413,11.086981,985
SHAPE04067,46.373405,11.086862,986
SHAPE04067,46.373413,11.086689,987
SHAPE04067,46.37343,11.086514,988
SHAPE04067,46.373425,11.086387,989
SHAPE04067,46.3734,11.08628,990
SHAPE04067,46.373363,11.086195,991
SHAPE04067,46.373302,11.086109,992
SHAPE04067,46.37294,11.085773,993
SHAPE04067,46.37286,11.085683,994
SHAPE04067,46.372795,11.085576,995
SHAPE04067,46.372555,11.085046,996
SHAPE04067,46.372494,11.084952,997
SHAPE04067,46.372437,11.084908,998
SHAPE04067,46.372337,11.084884,999
SHAPE04067,46.37221,11.084905,1000
SHAPE04067,46.37211,11.084952,1001
SHAPE04067,46.372036,11.08502,1002
SHAPE04067,46.371983,11.085108,1003
SHAPE04067,46.371933,11.085255,1004
SHAPE04067,46.371925,11.085429,1005
SHAPE04067,46.371925,11.085594,1006
SHAPE04067,46.37191,11.085741,1007
SHAPE04067,46.37187,11.08585,1008
SHAPE04067,46.371803,11.085948,1009
SHAPE04067,46.371338,11.086574,1010
SHAPE04067,46.37124,11.086696,1011
SHAPE04067,46.371204,11.086731,1012
SHAPE04067,46.37114,11.08676,1013
SHAPE04067,46.371086,11.086752,1014
SHAPE04067,46.371044,11.086725,1015
SHAPE04067,46.370987,11.086626,1016
SHAPE04067,46.370937,11.086492,1017
SHAPE04067,46.370796,11.085632,1018
SHAPE04067,46.37077,11.085568,1019
SHAPE04067,46.370735,11.085524,1020
SHAPE04067,46.37068,11.085515,1021
SHAPE04067,46.370636,11.085535,1022
SHAPE04067,46.370598,11.085585,1023
SHAPE04067,46.370567,11.085683,1024
SHAPE04067,46.37053,11.085861,1025
SHAPE04067,46.370483,11.086018,1026
SHAPE04067,46.37028,11.086475,1027
SHAPE04067,46.370235,11.086549,1028
SHAPE04067,46.370197,11.086596,1029
SHAPE04067,46.370144,11.086625,1030
SHAPE04067,46.370102,11.086608,1031
SHAPE04067,46.370075,11.086556,1032
SHAPE04067,46.37006,11.086496,1033
SHAPE04067,46.370068,11.086412,1034
SHAPE04067,46.370102,11.086315,1035
SHAPE04067,46.370277,11.085985,1036
SHAPE04067,46.37032,11.085837,1037
SHAPE04067,46.370342,11.085708,1038
SHAPE04067,46.370354,11.085532,1039
SHAPE04067,46.37038,11.08534,1040
SHAPE04067,46.37044,11.085185,1041
SHAPE04067,46.3705,11.085115,1042
SHAPE04067,46.37059,11.085085,1043
SHAPE04067,46.37101,11.085133,1044
SHAPE04067,46.371082,11.085125,1045
SHAPE04067,46.371174,11.085085,1046
SHAPE04067,46.371258,11.084979,1047
SHAPE04067,46.371315,11.084827,1048
SHAPE04067,46.37134,11.084653,1049
SHAPE04067,46.371384,11.084133,1050
SHAPE04067,46.371384,11.083938,1051
SHAPE04067,46.371353,11.083745,1052
SHAPE04067,46.37129,11.083548,1053
SHAPE04067,46.371197,11.083393,1054
SHAPE04067,46.37111,11.083278,1055
SHAPE04067,46.370747,11.082801,1056
SHAPE04067,46.370663,11.082687,1057
SHAPE04067,46.370594,11.082559,1058
SHAPE04067,46.37058,11.082506,1059
SHAPE04067,46.37054,11.082384,1060
SHAPE04067,46.370502,11.082187,1061
SHAPE04067,46.370434,11.081757,1062
SHAPE04067,46.370422,11.081697,1063
SHAPE04067,46.370407,11.081621,1064
SHAPE04067,46.370358,11.081473,1065
SHAPE04067,46.370274,11.081314,1066
SHAPE04067,46.370094,11.080993,1067
SHAPE04067,46.36988,11.080596,1068
SHAPE04067,46.369682,11.080258,1069
SHAPE04067,46.369663,11.080223,1070
SHAPE04067,46.369663,11.080223,1071
SHAPE04067,46.369305,11.079566,1072
SHAPE04067,46.36907,11.07914,1073
SHAPE04067,46.368893,11.078836,1074
SHAPE04067,46.368828,11.078719,1075
SHAPE04067,46.368645,11.078449,1076
SHAPE04067,46.368645,11.078449,1077
SHAPE04067,46.368248,11.077858,1078
SHAPE04067,46.367973,11.077401,1079
SHAPE04067,46.3677,11.07696,1080
SHAPE04067,46.367573,11.07677,1081
SHAPE04067,46.36739,11.076476,1082
SHAPE04067,46.3672,11.076173,1083
SHAPE04067,46.36713,11.076066,1084
SHAPE04067,46.366722,11.075355,1085
SHAPE04067,46.36667,11.075273,1086
SHAPE04067,46.3666,11.075171,1087
SHAPE04067,46.366467,11.075005,1088
SHAPE04067,46.36631,11.074851,1089
SHAPE04067,46.366116,11.074647,1090
SHAPE04067,46.366043,11.074568,1091
SHAPE04067,46.365993,11.074515,1092
SHAPE04067,46.365803,11.07432,1093
SHAPE04067,46.365723,11.074227,1094
SHAPE04067,46.365723,11.074227,1095
SHAPE04067,46.365566,11.074041,1096
SHAPE04067,46.365353,11.073699,1097
SHAPE04067,46.365334,11.073668,1098
SHAPE04067,46.365246,11.073519,1099
SHAPE04067,46.36508,11.073712,1100
SHAPE04067,46.36492,11.074016,1101
SHAPE04067,46.364883,11.074151,1102
SHAPE04067,46.36475,11.074675,1103
SHAPE04067,46.36469,11.07481,1104
SHAPE04067,46.36472,11.075097,1105
SHAPE04067,46.36478,11.075748,1106
SHAPE04067,46.36479,11.076049,1107
SHAPE04067,46.36477,11.076259,1108
SHAPE04067,46.364727,11.076482,1109
SHAPE04067,46.364647,11.076796,1110
SHAPE04067,46.364574,11.076966,1111
SHAPE04067,46.364483,11.077046,1112
SHAPE04067,46.364388,11.077109,1113
SHAPE04067,46.364296,11.077151,1114
SHAPE04067,46.3642,11.077171,1115
SHAPE04067,46.363934,11.077169,1116
SHAPE04067,46.363873,11.077163,1117
SHAPE04067,46.36381,11.077138,1118
SHAPE04067,46.36371,11.077046,1119
SHAPE04067,46.363167,11.076012,1120
SHAPE04067,46.362812,11.075405,1121
SHAPE04067,46.36272,11.075287,1122
SHAPE04067,46.36261,11.0752,1123
SHAPE04067,46.362484,11.075139,1124
SHAPE04067,46.362343,11.07509,1125
SHAPE04067,46.362186,11.075042,1126
SHAPE04067,46.362083,11.074986,1127
SHAPE04067,46.361942,11.07489,1128
SHAPE04067,46.361446,11.074383,1129
SHAPE04067,46.361347,11.074299,1130
SHAPE04067,46.361225,11.07424,1131
SHAPE04067,46.360535,11.074051,1132
SHAPE04067,46.36042,11.074021,1133
SHAPE04067,46.360332,11.074,1134
SHAPE04067,46.360146,11.073941,1135
SHAPE04067,46.360012,11.073883,1136
SHAPE04067,46.35988,11.07376,1137
SHAPE04067,46.359783,11.07367,1138
SHAPE04067,46.359688,11.073556,1139
SHAPE04067,46.359615,11.073435,1140
SHAPE04067,46.359535,11.073272,1141
SHAPE04067,46.35948,11.07311,1142
SHAPE04067,46.359444,11.072948,1143
SHAPE04067,46.35943,11.072816,1144
SHAPE04067,46.359436,11.072684,1145
SHAPE04067,46.359455,11.072536,1146
SHAPE04067,46.35948,11.072427,1147
SHAPE04067,46.3595,11.072261,1148
SHAPE04067,46.35951,11.072032,1149
SHAPE04067,46.3595,11.071808,1150
SHAPE04067,46.35948,11.071644,1151
SHAPE04067,46.359447,11.071507,1152
SHAPE04067,46.3594,11.071403,1153
SHAPE04067,46.35933,11.071334,1154
SHAPE04067,46.359234,11.071278,1155
SHAPE04067,46.358963,11.071045,1156
SHAPE04067,46.35864,11.070745,1157
SHAPE04067,46.358448,11.070573,1158
SHAPE04067,46.358276,11.0704,1159
SHAPE04067,46.35807,11.070117,1160
SHAPE04067,46.357925,11.069962,1161
SHAPE04067,46.357727,11.069785,1162
SHAPE04067,46.35702,11.069031,1163
SHAPE04067,46.356903,11.068933,1164
SHAPE04067,46.356754,11.068856,1165
SHAPE04067,46.35654,11.068779,1166
SHAPE04067,46.356117,11.06868,1167
SHAPE04067,46.35603,11.068664,1168
SHAPE04067,46.355587,11.068584,1169
SHAPE04067,46.35517,11.068522,1170
SHAPE04067,46.354336,11.068452,1171
SHAPE04067,46.354168,11.068417,1172
SHAPE04067,46.353973,11.068345,1173
SHAPE04067,46.353783,11.06825,1174
SHAPE04067,46.35324,11.06789,1175
SHAPE04067,46.352802,11.067585,1176
SHAPE04067,46.352432,11.067275,1177
SHAPE04067,46.352234,11.067106,1178
SHAPE04067,46.350964,11.066031,1179
SHAPE04067,46.350826,11.065929,1180
SHAPE04067,46.350685,11.065863,1181
SHAPE04067,46.350468,11.065775,1182
SHAPE04067,46.35043,11.065758,1183
SHAPE04067,46.350136,11.06566,1184
SHAPE04067,46.349552,11.065467,1185
SHAPE04067,46.34949,11.065447,1186
SHAPE04067,46.349182,11.065343,1187
SHAPE04067,46.34888,11.065301,1188
SHAPE04067,46.34858,11.065301,1189
SHAPE04067,46.34839,11.065259,1190
SHAPE04067,46.348244,11.065175,1191
SHAPE04067,46.348095,11.065067,1192
SHAPE04067,46.347656,11.064714,1193
SHAPE04067,46.34751,11.064596,1194
SHAPE04067,46.347214,11.064373,1195
SHAPE04067,46.34716,11.064343,1196
SHAPE04067,46.3471,11.06432,1197
SHAPE04067,46.346996,11.064292,1198
SHAPE04067,46.346134,11.064178,1199
SHAPE04067,46.34595,11.064157,1200
SHAPE04067,46.3459,11.06416,1201
SHAPE04067,46.345802,11.064167,1202
SHAPE04067,46.34561,11.064215,1203
SHAPE04067,46.34498,11.064414,1204
SHAPE04067,46.344856,11.064431,1205
SHAPE04067,46.344738,11.064427,1206
SHAPE04067,46.34454,11.06436,1207
SHAPE04067,46.34431,11.064206,1208
SHAPE04067,46.344074,11.063982,1209
SHAPE04067,46.34391,11.063782,1210
SHAPE04067,46.343792,11.063675,1211
SHAPE04067,46.343487,11.063506,1212
SHAPE04067,46.342987,11.063246,1213
SHAPE04067,46.342655,11.063066,1214
SHAPE04067,46.342194,11.062803,1215
SHAPE04067,46.342014,11.062708,1216
SHAPE04067,46.341827,11.062639,1217
SHAPE04067,46.34169,11.062606,1218
SHAPE04067,46.34155,11.062589,1219
SHAPE04067,46.34138,11.062598,1220
SHAPE04067,46.341194,11.062622,1221
SHAPE04067,46.34101,11.06266,1222
SHAPE04067,46.34084,11.062707,1223
SHAPE04067,46.34076,11.062733,1224
SHAPE04067,46.34051,11.062814,1225
SHAPE04067,46.34023,11.062898,1226
SHAPE04067,46.340096,11.062926,1227
SHAPE04067,46.33986,11.062926,1228
SHAPE04067,46.33969,11.06292,1229
SHAPE04067,46.3396,11.062917,1230
SHAPE04067,46.33926,11.062895,1231
SHAPE04067,46.339153,11.062907,1232
SHAPE04067,46.339058,11.062953,1233
SHAPE04067,46.338974,11.063021,1234
SHAPE04067,46.338917,11.063101,1235
SHAPE04067,46.33887,11.063224,1236
SHAPE04067,46.338844,11.063417,1237
SHAPE04067,46.338844,11.063617,1238
SHAPE04067,46.33884,11.063785,1239
SHAPE04067,46.33883,11.063924,1240
SHAPE04067,46.33879,11.064075,1241
SHAPE04067,46.33873,11.064169,1242
SHAPE04067,46.33869,11.064208,1243
SHAPE04067,46.338596,11.064249,1244
SHAPE04067,46.338505,11.064221,1245
SHAPE04067,46.33843,11.064166,1246
SHAPE04067,46.33837,11.064108,1247
SHAPE04067,46.338173,11.06387,1248
SHAPE04067,46.338017,11.063597,1249
SHAPE04067,46.33798,11.063494,1250
SHAPE04067,46.33797,11.063459,1251
SHAPE04067,46.337967,11.063427,1252
SHAPE04067,46.33777,11.063148,1253
SHAPE04067,46.33765,11.062986,1254
SHAPE04067,46.337666,11.062907,1255
SHAPE04067,46.337666,11.062907,1256
SHAPE04067,46.33765,11.062986,1257
SHAPE04067,46.33777,11.063148,1258
SHAPE04067,46.337967,11.063427,1259
SHAPE04067,46.33809,11.063563,1260
SHAPE04067,46.338184,11.063617,1261
SHAPE04067,46.338264,11.063632,1262
SHAPE04067,46.338345,11.063617,1263
SHAPE04067,46.338436,11.063584,1264
SHAPE04067,46.33859,11.063443,1265
SHAPE04067,46.338737,11.063188,1266
SHAPE04067,46.33886,11.062927,1267
SHAPE04067,46.33902,11.06273,1268
SHAPE04067,46.339333,11.062487,1269
SHAPE04067,46.339428,11.062386,1270
SHAPE04067,46.339596,11.06218,1271
SHAPE04067,46.33969,11.062031,1272
SHAPE04067,46.33984,11.061817,1273
SHAPE04067,46.340206,11.061317,1274
SHAPE04067,46.3404,11.061021,1275
SHAPE04067,46.340515,11.060856,1276
SHAPE04067,46.340664,11.060678,1277
SHAPE04067,46.3408,11.060596,1278
SHAPE04067,46.34102,11.060513,1279
SHAPE04067,46.34122,11.060444,1280
SHAPE04067,46.341843,11.06021,1281
SHAPE04067,46.34199,11.060199,1282
SHAPE04067,46.342113,11.060242,1283
SHAPE04067,46.342236,11.060333,1284
SHAPE04067,46.342346,11.060467,1285
SHAPE04067,46.342648,11.060926,1286
SHAPE04067,46.342773,11.061104,1287
SHAPE04067,46.342903,11.061295,1288
SHAPE04067,46.34304,11.061464,1289
SHAPE04067,46.34316,11.061559,1290
SHAPE04067,46.34331,11.061612,1291
SHAPE04067,46.343456,11.061637,1292
SHAPE04067,46.34454,11.061684,1293
SHAPE04067,46.344776,11.061714,1294
SHAPE04067,46.34502,11.061804,1295
SHAPE04067,46.34514,11.061862,1296
SHAPE04067,46.34525,11.061896,1297
SHAPE04067,46.34535,11.061912,1298
SHAPE04067,46.34543,11.061874,1299
SHAPE04067,46.345474,11.061847,1300
SHAPE04067,46.345528,11.061785,1301
SHAPE04067,46.34562,11.061594,1302
SHAPE04067,46.345947,11.060695,1303
SHAPE04067,46.346046,11.060425,1304
SHAPE04067,46.346046,11.060425,1305
SHAPE04067,46.346104,11.060263,1306
SHAPE04067,46.346237,11.059865,1307
SHAPE04067,46.34638,11.059468,1308
SHAPE04067,46.3464,11.059407,1309
SHAPE04067,46.34651,11.058971,1310
SHAPE04067,46.34653,11.058797,1311
SHAPE04067,46.346542,11.058644,1312
SHAPE04067,46.346527,11.05839,1313
SHAPE04067,46.346493,11.05818,1314
SHAPE04067,46.346424,11.057915,1315
SHAPE04067,46.346302,11.057629,1316
SHAPE04067,46.346134,11.057367,1317
SHAPE04067,46.345913,11.057117,1318
SHAPE04067,46.345497,11.056674,1319
SHAPE04067,46.34543,11.056549,1320
SHAPE04067,46.345417,11.056442,1321
SHAPE04067,46.3454,11.056322,1322
SHAPE04067,46.345425,11.05619,1323
SHAPE04067,46.34546,11.056095,1324
SHAPE04067,46.345474,11.056045,1325
SHAPE04067,46.34555,11.055946,1326
SHAPE04067,46.345673,11.055868,1327
SHAPE04067,46.34601,11.055758,1328
SHAPE04067,46.34616,11.05574,1329
SHAPE04067,46.346413,11.055761,1330
SHAPE04067,46.34643,11.055762,1331
SHAPE04067,46.346935,11.055833,1332
SHAPE04067,46.34736,11.055876,1333
SHAPE04067,46.34825,11.056014,1334
SHAPE04067,46.34853,11.056022,1335
SHAPE04067,46.34872,11.055946,1336
SHAPE04067,46.348858,11.055882,1337
SHAPE04067,46.348984,11.055854,1338
SHAPE04067,46.34914,11.055861,1339
SHAPE04067,46.34939,11.055934,1340
SHAPE04067,46.34939,11.055934,1341
SHAPE04067,46.349426,11.055944,1342
SHAPE04067,46.350075,11.056208,1343
SHAPE04067,46.350735,11.056476,1344
SHAPE04067,46.35097,11.056535,1345
SHAPE04067,46.35113,11.056529,1346
SHAPE04067,46.351242,11.056476,1347
SHAPE04067,46.3521,11.055928,1348
SHAPE04067,46.352314,11.055729,1349
SHAPE04067,46.35241,11.05559,1350
SHAPE04067,46.352837,11.05457,1351
SHAPE04067,46.352837,11.054481,1352
SHAPE04067,46.352802,11.054369,1353
SHAPE04067,46.352757,11.054314,1354
SHAPE04067,46.35269,11.054291,1355
SHAPE04067,46.352615,11.054317,1356
SHAPE04067,46.35256,11.054338,1357
SHAPE04067,46.352337,11.054436,1358
SHAPE04067,46.352146,11.05445,1359
SHAPE04067,46.35181,11.054325,1360
SHAPE04067,46.35167,11.054219,1361
SHAPE04067,46.35154,11.054089,1362
SHAPE04067,46.35141,11.053908,1363
SHAPE04067,46.35141,11.053908,1364
SHAPE04067,46.35095,11.053264,1365
SHAPE04067,46.350796,11.052971,1366
SHAPE04067,46.350704,11.052625,1367
SHAPE04067,46.35065,11.052405,1368
SHAPE04067,46.350548,11.052035,1369
SHAPE04067,46.350517,11.051922,1370
SHAPE04067,46.350456,11.051724,1371
SHAPE04067,46.35043,11.05151,1372
SHAPE04067,46.350437,11.051384,1373
SHAPE04067,46.350494,11.051194,1374
SHAPE04067,46.350742,11.050714,1375
SHAPE04067,46.350964,11.0503,1376
SHAPE04067,46.3512,11.049855,1377
SHAPE04067,46.351418,11.04945,1378
SHAPE04067,46.351677,11.048934,1379
SHAPE04067,46.351917,11.048433,1380
SHAPE04067,46.35206,11.048073,1381
SHAPE04067,46.352108,11.047935,1382
SHAPE04067,46.35222,11.047614,1383
SHAPE04067,46.352333,11.047247,1384
SHAPE04067,46.352413,11.046979,1385
SHAPE04067,46.352448,11.046866,1386
SHAPE04067,46.35251,11.046666,1387
SHAPE04067,46.35251,11.046666,1388
SHAPE04067,46.352512,11.046649,1389
SHAPE04067,46.35256,11.046505,1390
SHAPE04067,46.35271,11.046005,1391
SHAPE04067,46.353058,11.044856,1392
SHAPE04067,46.353127,11.044632,1393
SHAPE04067,46.35328,11.044127,1394
SHAPE04067,46.35345,11.043564,1395
SHAPE04067,46.353504,11.043386,1396
SHAPE04067,46.353546,11.043244,1397
SHAPE04067,46.35365,11.042897,1398
SHAPE04067,46.35379,11.042443,1399
SHAPE04067,46.35391,11.042122,1400
SHAPE04067,46.354027,11.041808,1401
SHAPE04067,46.354053,11.04174,1402
SHAPE04067,46.3541,11.041616,1403
SHAPE04067,46.354286,11.041175,1404
SHAPE04067,46.35457,11.040537,1405
SHAPE04067,46.354675,11.040322,1406
SHAPE04067,46.35485,11.040044,1407
SHAPE04067,46.3559,11.038679,1408
SHAPE04067,46.356194,11.038299,1409
SHAPE04067,46.356308,11.038119,1410
SHAPE04067,46.356308,11.038119,1411
SHAPE04067,46.356358,11.038044,1412
SHAPE04067,46.356556,11.037734,1413
SHAPE04067,46.356663,11.037602,1414
SHAPE04067,46.356754,11.03751,1415
SHAPE04067,46.356926,11.03739,1416
SHAPE04067,46.35707,11.037329,1417
SHAPE04067,46.35729,11.037276,1418
SHAPE04067,46.357826,11.037268,1419
SHAPE04067,46.358513,11.037267,1420
SHAPE04067,46.35863,11.037291,1421
SHAPE04067,46.3589,11.037354,1422
SHAPE04067,46.3591,11.037422,1423
SHAPE04067,46.35993,11.037659,1424
SHAPE04067,46.36027,11.03775,1425
SHAPE04067,46.360485,11.037769,1426
SHAPE04067,46.3607,11.037765,1427
SHAPE04067,46.36088,11.037739,1428
SHAPE04067,46.361042,11.037694,1429
SHAPE04067,46.361206,11.037634,1430
SHAPE04067,46.361397,11.037543,1431
SHAPE04067,46.361588,11.037425,1432
SHAPE04067,46.361717,11.037329,1433
SHAPE04067,46.361717,11.037329,1434
SHAPE04067,46.361732,11.037316,1435
SHAPE04067,46.361874,11.037192,1436
SHAPE04067,46.361923,11.037139,1437
SHAPE04067,46.362057,11.036987,1438
SHAPE04067,46.362194,11.036809,1439
SHAPE04067,46.36239,11.036469,1440
SHAPE04067,46.362488,11.036299,1441
SHAPE04067,46.362568,11.036195,1442
SHAPE04067,46.362663,11.036111,1443
SHAPE04067,46.36277,11.036044,1444
SHAPE04067,46.362877,11.036006,1445
SHAPE04067,46.363007,11.035991,1446
SHAPE04067,46.363144,11.035979,1447
SHAPE04067,46.36344,11.035956,1448
SHAPE04067,46.3637,11.035931,1449
SHAPE04067,46.36384,11.035913,1450
SHAPE04067,46.364063,11.03584,1451
SHAPE04067,46.36429,11.035693,1452
SHAPE04067,46.364353,11.035651,1453
SHAPE04067,46.36454,11.035614,1454
SHAPE04067,46.364647,11.035624,1455
SHAPE04067,46.364677,11.035645,1456
SHAPE04067,46.364716,11.035651,1457
SHAPE04067,46.36474,11.035645,1458
SHAPE04067,46.3648,11.035734,1459
SHAPE04067,46.36484,11.03577,1460
SHAPE04067,46.3649,11.03582,1461
SHAPE04067,46.36498,11.035847,1462
SHAPE04067,46.36508,11.035851,1463
SHAPE04067,46.36527,11.035901,1464
SHAPE04067,46.36541,11.035918,1465
SHAPE04067,46.365532,11.035917,1466
SHAPE04067,46.365562,11.035912,1467
SHAPE04067,46.365585,11.035906,1468
SHAPE04067,46.36564,11.035888,1469
SHAPE04067,46.365738,11.035822,1470
SHAPE04067,46.365845,11.035777,1471
SHAPE04067,46.366,11.035742,1472
SHAPE04067,46.36623,11.035697,1473
SHAPE04067,46.366413,11.035667,1474
SHAPE04067,46.36647,11.035663,1475
SHAPE04067,46.36685,11.035629,1476
SHAPE04067,46.36704,11.035555,1477
SHAPE04067,46.367214,11.03547,1478
SHAPE04067,46.36725,11.035454,1479
SHAPE04067,46.367695,11.035247,1480
SHAPE04067,46.367958,11.035124,1481
SHAPE04067,46.368137,11.035048,1482
SHAPE04067,46.368282,11.034975,1483
SHAPE04067,46.368324,11.034947,1484
SHAPE04067,46.368584,11.034747,1485
SHAPE04070,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE04070,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE04070,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE04070,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE04070,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE04070,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE04070,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE04070,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE04070,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE04070,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE04070,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE04070,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE04070,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE04070,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE04070,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE04070,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE04070,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE04070,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE04070,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE04070,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE04070,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE04070,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE04070,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE04070,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE04070,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE04070,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE04070,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE04070,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE04070,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE04070,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE04070,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE04070,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE04070,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE04070,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE04070,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE04070,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE04070,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE04070,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE04070,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE04070,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE04070,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE04070,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE04070,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE04070,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE04070,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE04070,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE04070,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE04070,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE04070,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE04070,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE04070,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE04070,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE04070,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE04070,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE04070,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE04070,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE04070,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE04070,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE04070,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE04070,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE04070,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE04070,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE04070,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE04070,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE04070,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE04070,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE04070,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE04070,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE04070,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE04070,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE04070,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE04070,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE04070,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE04070,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE04070,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE04070,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE04070,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE04070,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE04070,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE04070,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE04070,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE04070,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE04070,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE04070,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE04070,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE04070,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE04070,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE04070,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE04070,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE04070,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE04070,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE04070,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE04070,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE04070,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE04070,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE04070,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE04070,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE04070,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE04070,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE04070,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE04070,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE04070,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE04070,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE04070,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE04070,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE04070,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE04070,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE04070,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE04070,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE04070,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE04070,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE04070,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE04070,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE04070,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE04070,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE04070,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE04070,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE04070,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE04070,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE04070,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE04070,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE04070,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE04070,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE04070,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE04070,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE04070,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE04070,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE04070,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE04070,46.332657,11.025669,129
SHAPE04070,46.332565,11.025642,130
SHAPE04070,46.332294,11.025552,131
SHAPE04070,46.332085,11.025473,132
SHAPE04070,46.331467,11.025285,133
SHAPE04070,46.33106,11.025183,134
SHAPE04070,46.331005,11.025169,135
SHAPE04070,46.33052,11.025042,136
SHAPE04070,46.330402,11.024995,137
SHAPE04070,46.330296,11.024954,138
SHAPE04070,46.330082,11.024828,139
SHAPE04070,46.32969,11.024528,140
SHAPE04070,46.329315,11.024134,141
SHAPE04070,46.328983,11.023767,142
SHAPE04070,46.32897,11.023752,143
SHAPE04070,46.328907,11.023684,144
SHAPE04070,46.328815,11.023586,145
SHAPE04070,46.328682,11.023441,146
SHAPE04070,46.328587,11.023346,147
SHAPE04070,46.32847,11.023245,148
SHAPE04070,46.328403,11.023198,149
SHAPE04070,46.328335,11.023164,150
SHAPE04070,46.328106,11.0231,151
SHAPE04070,46.328056,11.023089,152
SHAPE04070,46.327866,11.023049,153
SHAPE04070,46.32709,11.022909,154
SHAPE04070,46.32704,11.022905,155
SHAPE04070,46.32688,11.022877,156
SHAPE04070,46.326508,11.022815,157
SHAPE04070,46.326458,11.022805,158
SHAPE04070,46.326412,11.022787,159
SHAPE04070,46.326363,11.022758,160
SHAPE04070,46.32632,11.022718,161
SHAPE04070,46.326218,11.022593,162
SHAPE04070,46.326088,11.022439,163
SHAPE04070,46.32601,11.022379,164
SHAPE04070,46.32597,11.022351,165
SHAPE04070,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE04070,46.32594,11.022331,167
SHAPE04070,46.325867,11.022296,168
SHAPE04070,46.32513,11.02212,169
SHAPE04070,46.325092,11.022114,170
SHAPE04070,46.324905,11.022082,171
SHAPE04070,46.324547,11.022015,172
SHAPE04070,46.324,11.021952,173
SHAPE04070,46.3236,11.02193,174
SHAPE04070,46.322952,11.021881,175
SHAPE04070,46.322628,11.021859,176
SHAPE04070,46.322277,11.021837,177
SHAPE04070,46.32167,11.021797,178
SHAPE04070,46.321472,11.021793,179
SHAPE04070,46.321472,11.021793,180
SHAPE04070,46.32116,11.021789,181
SHAPE04070,46.321114,11.021791,182
SHAPE04070,46.32087,11.021794,183
SHAPE04070,46.320747,11.021757,184
SHAPE04070,46.32058,11.02156,185
SHAPE04070,46.3204,11.021254,186
SHAPE04070,46.320168,11.020769,187
SHAPE04070,46.319878,11.020225,188
SHAPE04070,46.31983,11.020087,189
SHAPE04070,46.31982,11.019984,190
SHAPE04070,46.319843,11.019718,191
SHAPE04070,46.319942,11.019547,192
SHAPE04070,46.320145,11.019327,193
SHAPE04070,46.320297,11.019094,194
SHAPE04070,46.320427,11.018813,195
SHAPE04070,46.320637,11.018297,196
SHAPE04070,46.32087,11.017852,197
SHAPE04070,46.32094,11.01762,198
SHAPE04070,46.32103,11.017194,199
SHAPE04070,46.32103,11.017134,200
SHAPE04070,46.321,11.017074,201
SHAPE04070,46.320946,11.017056,202
SHAPE04070,46.3209,11.017074,203
SHAPE04070,46.32087,11.017168,204
SHAPE04070,46.320847,11.017606,205
SHAPE04070,46.32079,11.017781,206
SHAPE04070,46.320744,11.017867,207
SHAPE04070,46.320503,11.018142,208
SHAPE04070,46.32033,11.018393,209
SHAPE04070,46.32013,11.018775,210
SHAPE04070,46.319977,11.018929,211
SHAPE04070,46.31954,11.0192,212
SHAPE04070,46.319454,11.019303,213
SHAPE04070,46.31941,11.019406,214
SHAPE04070,46.319336,11.019652,215
SHAPE04070,46.319336,11.01979,216
SHAPE04070,46.319347,11.01991,217
SHAPE04070,46.3195,11.020685,218
SHAPE04070,46.31951,11.020805,219
SHAPE04070,46.319477,11.02102,220
SHAPE04070,46.31938,11.021286,221
SHAPE04070,46.318928,11.021851,222
SHAPE04070,46.31858,11.022551,223
SHAPE04070,46.31773,11.024023,224
SHAPE04070,46.317654,11.024092,225
SHAPE04070,46.317593,11.024075,226
SHAPE04070,46.317562,11.023989,227
SHAPE04070,46.317574,11.023886,228
SHAPE04070,46.317772,11.023663,229
SHAPE04070,46.31796,11.023354,230
SHAPE04070,46.318043,11.023173,231
SHAPE04070,46.318275,11.022621,232
SHAPE04070,46.31835,11.022168,233
SHAPE04070,46.31836,11.021846,234
SHAPE04070,46.318413,11.021533,235
SHAPE04070,46.318733,11.02119,236
SHAPE04070,46.31883,11.021061,237
SHAPE04070,46.31885,11.020967,238
SHAPE04070,46.31886,11.020764,239
SHAPE04070,46.318844,11.020627,240
SHAPE04070,46.31879,11.020524,241
SHAPE04070,46.318424,11.020108,242
SHAPE04070,46.318256,11.019977,243
SHAPE04070,46.31813,11.019751,244
SHAPE04070,46.318165,11.019521,245
SHAPE04070,46.31835,11.019237,246
SHAPE04070,46.318386,11.019031,247
SHAPE04070,46.318375,11.018696,248
SHAPE04070,46.31838,11.018438,249
SHAPE04070,46.318512,11.01825,250
SHAPE04070,46.3187,11.018145,251
SHAPE04070,46.318943,11.018079,252
SHAPE04070,46.319084,11.017993,253
SHAPE04070,46.31916,11.017907,254
SHAPE04070,46.31922,11.017804,255
SHAPE04070,46.319298,11.017309,256
SHAPE04070,46.319378,11.017057,257
SHAPE04070,46.319675,11.016338,258
SHAPE04070,46.31992,11.015725,259
SHAPE04070,46.32005,11.015327,260
SHAPE04070,46.32017,11.014802,261
SHAPE04070,46.32028,11.014473,262
SHAPE04070,46.32028,11.014473,263
SHAPE04070,46.320293,11.014432,264
SHAPE04070,46.320385,11.014202,265
SHAPE04070,46.32044,11.014121,266
SHAPE04070,46.32049,11.014015,267
SHAPE04070,46.320522,11.013883,268
SHAPE04070,46.320526,11.013769,269
SHAPE04070,46.320503,11.013691,270
SHAPE04070,46.32044,11.013555,271
SHAPE04070,46.320362,11.013469,272
SHAPE04070,46.32027,11.013409,273
SHAPE04070,46.320236,11.013417,274
SHAPE04070,46.32007,11.013477,275
SHAPE04070,46.319893,11.013597,276
SHAPE04070,46.319744,11.013735,277
SHAPE04070,46.319572,11.013949,278
SHAPE04070,46.319412,11.01419,279
SHAPE04070,46.319252,11.01437,280
SHAPE04070,46.31911,11.014585,281
SHAPE04070,46.3189,11.014851,282
SHAPE04070,46.31875,11.015014,283
SHAPE04070,46.318363,11.015537,284
SHAPE04070,46.318214,11.015657,285
SHAPE04070,46.31753,11.016061,286
SHAPE04070,46.31707,11.016447,287
SHAPE04070,46.31694,11.016447,288
SHAPE04070,46.316837,11.016344,289
SHAPE04070,46.31648,11.015743,290
SHAPE04070,46.316387,11.015692,291
SHAPE04070,46.316265,11.015675,292
SHAPE04070,46.31616,11.015718,293
SHAPE04070,46.316063,11.015819,294
SHAPE04070,46.316006,11.01597,295
SHAPE04070,46.315987,11.016639,296
SHAPE04070,46.316013,11.017383,297
SHAPE04070,46.31605,11.017683,298
SHAPE04070,46.31605,11.01788,299
SHAPE04070,46.316,11.018069,300
SHAPE04070,46.315933,11.018198,301
SHAPE04070,46.31576,11.018395,302
SHAPE04070,46.315437,11.018673,303
SHAPE04070,46.315376,11.018819,304
SHAPE04070,46.315353,11.018905,305
SHAPE04070,46.315384,11.020213,306
SHAPE04070,46.31535,11.020368,307
SHAPE04070,46.315273,11.020471,308
SHAPE04070,46.315155,11.020479,309
SHAPE04070,46.31503,11.020393,310
SHAPE04070,46.314564,11.02,311
SHAPE04070,46.314438,11.019889,312
SHAPE04070,46.31431,11.01988,313
SHAPE04070,46.314,11.02,314
SHAPE04070,46.31387,11.020078,315
SHAPE04070,46.31375,11.020215,316
SHAPE04070,46.31365,11.020352,317
SHAPE04070,46.313614,11.020661,318
SHAPE04070,46.31362,11.021151,319
SHAPE04070,46.313595,11.021357,320
SHAPE04070,46.313538,11.021511,321
SHAPE04070,46.313442,11.02164,322
SHAPE04070,46.31314,11.021897,323
SHAPE04070,46.31296,11.022103,324
SHAPE04070,46.31277,11.022524,325
SHAPE04070,46.312714,11.022756,326
SHAPE04070,46.312695,11.02297,327
SHAPE04070,46.31269,11.023702,328
SHAPE04070,46.312653,11.023847,329
SHAPE04070,46.312622,11.023908,330
SHAPE04070,46.312542,11.023951,331
SHAPE04070,46.312424,11.023951,332
SHAPE04070,46.31196,11.023837,333
SHAPE04070,46.311653,11.023665,334
SHAPE04070,46.311462,11.023519,335
SHAPE04070,46.311184,11.023279,336
SHAPE04070,46.310677,11.022939,337
SHAPE04070,46.310596,11.022884,338
SHAPE04070,46.310417,11.022799,339
SHAPE04070,46.31024,11.022747,340
SHAPE04070,46.310184,11.022744,341
SHAPE04070,46.31015,11.022745,342
SHAPE04070,46.309975,11.022763,343
SHAPE04070,46.309975,11.022763,344
SHAPE04070,46.30988,11.022802,345
SHAPE04070,46.309837,11.022817,346
SHAPE04070,46.309658,11.022883,347
SHAPE04070,46.309193,11.023084,348
SHAPE04070,46.309128,11.023111,349
SHAPE04070,46.30878,11.023259,350
SHAPE04070,46.30875,11.023287,351
SHAPE04070,46.30868,11.023345,352
SHAPE04070,46.308647,11.023376,353
SHAPE04070,46.308483,11.023522,354
SHAPE04070,46.30839,11.023605,355
SHAPE04070,46.307896,11.024041,356
SHAPE04070,46.307697,11.024226,357
SHAPE04070,46.30716,11.024725,358
SHAPE04070,46.30716,11.024725,359
SHAPE04070,46.307117,11.024762,360
SHAPE04070,46.307037,11.024837,361
SHAPE04070,46.306828,11.025043,362
SHAPE04070,46.30591,11.025924,363
SHAPE04070,46.30588,11.025948,364
SHAPE04070,46.30569,11.026088,365
SHAPE04070,46.30537,11.026225,366
SHAPE04070,46.305138,11.026298,367
SHAPE04070,46.304832,11.026392,368
SHAPE04070,46.303703,11.026787,369
SHAPE04070,46.303272,11.026937,370
SHAPE04070,46.302742,11.027111,371
SHAPE04070,46.30258,11.027195,372
SHAPE04070,46.3024,11.027326,373
SHAPE04070,46.302208,11.027533,374
SHAPE04070,46.301945,11.02783,375
SHAPE04070,46.301853,11.027932,376
SHAPE04070,46.301807,11.027984,377
SHAPE04070,46.301807,11.027984,378
SHAPE04070,46.30172,11.028087,379
SHAPE04070,46.301247,11.028643,380
SHAPE04070,46.300797,11.029171,381
SHAPE04070,46.300667,11.029331,382
SHAPE04070,46.300514,11.029473,383
SHAPE04070,46.30035,11.02977,384
SHAPE04070,46.300312,11.029959,385
SHAPE04070,46.300056,11.03021,386
SHAPE04070,46.299896,11.030367,387
SHAPE04070,46.299774,11.030504,388
SHAPE04070,46.299515,11.030805,389
SHAPE04070,46.299347,11.030948,390
SHAPE04070,46.299183,11.031089,391
SHAPE04070,46.299107,11.031184,392
SHAPE04070,46.299107,11.031184,393
SHAPE04070,46.299088,11.03121,394
SHAPE04070,46.299023,11.031293,395
SHAPE04070,46.29891,11.03146,396
SHAPE04070,46.29869,11.031665,397
SHAPE04070,46.298447,11.031866,398
SHAPE04070,46.29821,11.032008,399
SHAPE04070,46.298008,11.032051,400
SHAPE04070,46.297844,11.032083,401
SHAPE04070,46.297813,11.032088,402
SHAPE04070,46.29773,11.032104,403
SHAPE04070,46.29719,11.032188,404
SHAPE04070,46.296963,11.032228,405
SHAPE04070,46.296894,11.032239,406
SHAPE04070,46.29642,11.032314,407
SHAPE04070,46.29642,11.032314,408
SHAPE04070,46.296265,11.03234,409
SHAPE04070,46.29612,11.032365,410
SHAPE04070,46.295887,11.032405,411
SHAPE04070,46.295795,11.03242,412
SHAPE04070,46.29573,11.032432,413
SHAPE04070,46.295578,11.032481,414
SHAPE04070,46.295418,11.032556,415
SHAPE04070,46.294838,11.033,416
SHAPE04070,46.294743,11.033072,417
SHAPE04070,46.294586,11.033193,418
SHAPE04070,46.29405,11.033603,419
SHAPE04070,46.293316,11.034183,420
SHAPE04070,46.292572,11.034773,421
SHAPE04070,46.29233,11.03496,422
SHAPE04070,46.29212,11.035095,423
SHAPE04070,46.291725,11.035248,424
SHAPE04070,46.29152,11.035299,425
SHAPE04070,46.29113,11.035313,426
SHAPE04070,46.290604,11.03528,427
SHAPE04070,46.290398,11.035316,428
SHAPE04070,46.290073,11.035426,429
SHAPE04070,46.289635,11.035681,430
SHAPE04070,46.28858,11.036341,431
SHAPE04070,46.28734,11.037143,432
SHAPE04070,46.28726,11.037193,433
SHAPE04070,46.286877,11.037427,434
SHAPE04070,46.286846,11.037443,435
SHAPE04070,46.286827,11.037456,436
SHAPE04070,46.28667,11.037548,437
SHAPE04070,46.286346,11.037761,438
SHAPE04070,46.286198,11.037857,439
SHAPE04070,46.28595,11.037989,440
SHAPE04070,46.28595,11.037989,441
SHAPE04070,46.285927,11.038002,442
SHAPE04070,46.285053,11.038566,443
SHAPE04070,46.28497,11.03862,444
SHAPE04070,46.28492,11.038651,445
SHAPE04070,46.283905,11.039278,446
SHAPE04070,46.283054,11.039811,447
SHAPE04070,46.28288,11.039922,448
SHAPE04070,46.28288,11.039922,449
SHAPE04070,46.28271,11.040027,450
SHAPE04070,46.282585,11.04025,451
SHAPE04070,46.282078,11.041658,452
SHAPE04070,46.281776,11.042404,453
SHAPE04070,46.281696,11.042533,454
SHAPE04070,46.281704,11.042625,455
SHAPE04070,46.281727,11.042745,456
SHAPE04070,46.28177,11.042969,457
SHAPE04070,46.28198,11.04347,458
SHAPE04070,46.282066,11.043673,459
SHAPE04070,46.282417,11.044411,460
SHAPE04070,46.282574,11.044857,461
SHAPE04070,46.282684,11.045076,462
SHAPE04070,46.28275,11.045197,463
SHAPE04070,46.28282,11.045265,464
SHAPE04070,46.282993,11.04537,465
SHAPE04070,46.283375,11.045543,466
SHAPE04070,46.283573,11.045648,467
SHAPE04070,46.28362,11.045698,468
SHAPE04070,46.28365,11.045785,469
SHAPE04070,46.283638,11.045844,470
SHAPE04070,46.283627,11.045904,471
SHAPE04070,46.283577,11.045956,472
SHAPE04070,46.283497,11.045956,473
SHAPE04070,46.28339,11.045921,474
SHAPE04070,46.28315,11.0458,475
SHAPE04070,46.282986,11.045767,476
SHAPE04070,46.282654,11.045823,477
SHAPE04070,46.28239,11.04584,478
SHAPE04070,46.282017,11.045763,479
SHAPE04070,46.281624,11.045588,480
SHAPE04070,46.281307,11.045444,481
SHAPE04070,46.280815,11.045218,482
SHAPE04070,46.280617,11.045123,483
SHAPE04070,46.279972,11.044824,484
SHAPE04070,46.279842,11.044764,485
SHAPE04070,46.27965,11.044688,486
SHAPE04070,46.279404,11.044688,487
SHAPE04070,46.279243,11.044775,488
SHAPE04070,46.279068,11.044978,489
SHAPE04070,46.278946,11.045121,490
SHAPE04070,46.278767,11.045241,491
SHAPE04070,46.278603,11.045241,492
SHAPE04070,46.27839,11.045147,493
SHAPE04070,46.27816,11.044909,494
SHAPE04070,46.27804,11.044824,495
SHAPE04070,46.278008,11.044824,496
SHAPE04070,46.277966,11.044824,497
SHAPE04070,46.277927,11.044935,498
SHAPE04070,46.277935,11.04503,499
SHAPE04070,46.27799,11.045133,500
SHAPE04070,46.278202,11.045416,501
SHAPE04070,46.278477,11.045711,502
SHAPE04070,46.27867,11.045823,503
SHAPE04070,46.278908,11.045931,504
SHAPE04070,46.279186,11.046087,505
SHAPE04070,46.279274,11.046136,506
SHAPE04070,46.279205,11.046182,507
SHAPE04070,46.279057,11.046281,508
SHAPE04070,46.278797,11.046547,509
SHAPE04070,46.278603,11.046693,510
SHAPE04070,46.278496,11.046829,511
SHAPE04070,46.27838,11.047025,512
SHAPE04070,46.27822,11.047333,513
SHAPE04070,46.278133,11.047569,514
SHAPE04070,46.278275,11.047537,515
SHAPE04070,46.27869,11.047436,516
SHAPE04070,46.278908,11.047396,517
SHAPE04070,46.27934,11.047297,518
SHAPE04070,46.27934,11.047297,519
SHAPE04070,46.278908,11.047396,520
SHAPE04070,46.27869,11.047436,521
SHAPE04070,46.278275,11.047537,522
SHAPE04070,46.278133,11.047569,523
SHAPE04070,46.278095,11.047578,524
SHAPE04070,46.27779,11.047647,525
SHAPE04070,46.27743,11.047741,526
SHAPE04070,46.276604,11.04805,527
SHAPE04070,46.276474,11.048098,528
SHAPE04070,46.276413,11.048119,529
SHAPE04070,46.27629,11.048123,530
SHAPE04070,46.276028,11.048092,531
SHAPE04070,46.275608,11.048057,532
SHAPE04070,46.275486,11.04805,533
SHAPE04070,46.27541,11.048058,534
SHAPE04070,46.274956,11.048101,535
SHAPE04070,46.274956,11.048101,536
SHAPE04070,46.27487,11.048109,537
SHAPE04070,46.274807,11.048119,538
SHAPE04070,46.274036,11.048271,539
SHAPE04070,46.273872,11.048334,540
SHAPE04070,46.273743,11.048505,541
SHAPE04070,46.273655,11.048668,542
SHAPE04070,46.27361,11.048814,543
SHAPE04070,46.273563,11.04896,544
SHAPE04070,46.273476,11.04944,545
SHAPE04070,46.273384,11.050138,546
SHAPE04070,46.27338,11.050197,547
SHAPE04070,46.273346,11.050367,548
SHAPE04070,46.273308,11.05047,549
SHAPE04070,46.273243,11.050539,550
SHAPE04070,46.27312,11.050608,551
SHAPE04070,46.27294,11.050672,552
SHAPE04070,46.272804,11.050733,553
SHAPE04070,46.272667,11.050814,554
SHAPE04070,46.272594,11.05096,555
SHAPE04070,46.27261,11.051105,556
SHAPE04070,46.272644,11.051234,557
SHAPE04070,46.273315,11.051962,558
SHAPE04070,46.27332,11.052085,559
SHAPE04070,46.27329,11.052188,560
SHAPE04070,46.27323,11.052265,561
SHAPE04070,46.272762,11.052228,562
SHAPE04070,46.27272,11.052226,563
SHAPE04070,46.272568,11.052215,564
SHAPE04070,46.272568,11.052215,565
SHAPE04070,46.272507,11.05221,566
SHAPE04070,46.27231,11.05221,567
SHAPE04070,46.272186,11.05221,568
SHAPE04070,46.272045,11.05221,569
SHAPE04070,46.271873,11.052244,570
SHAPE04070,46.27171,11.052298,571
SHAPE04070,46.27083,11.052756,572
SHAPE04070,46.270466,11.052932,573
SHAPE04070,46.269966,11.053181,574
SHAPE04070,46.26976,11.053199,575
SHAPE04070,46.269585,11.053147,576
SHAPE04070,46.269444,11.053079,577
SHAPE04070,46.26929,11.053036,578
SHAPE04070,46.269157,11.053027,579
SHAPE04070,46.268986,11.053061,580
SHAPE04070,46.26863,11.053203,581
SHAPE04070,46.26835,11.053134,582
SHAPE04070,46.268215,11.053074,583
SHAPE04070,46.268158,11.053074,584
SHAPE04070,46.268093,11.053117,585
SHAPE04070,46.268063,11.053177,586
SHAPE04070,46.268055,11.053246,587
SHAPE04070,46.268097,11.05334,588
SHAPE04070,46.26818,11.053391,589
SHAPE04070,46.269127,11.053677,590
SHAPE04070,46.269543,11.053921,591
SHAPE04070,46.270092,11.054255,592
SHAPE04070,46.270325,11.054391,593
SHAPE04070,46.27042,11.054467,594
SHAPE04070,46.27044,11.054525,595
SHAPE04070,46.270443,11.054605,596
SHAPE04070,46.270416,11.054668,597
SHAPE04070,46.27037,11.054706,598
SHAPE04070,46.27033,11.054708,599
SHAPE04070,46.270283,11.054683,600
SHAPE04070,46.270145,11.054599,601
SHAPE04070,46.270008,11.054543,602
SHAPE04070,46.26985,11.054528,603
SHAPE04070,46.269413,11.054489,604
SHAPE04070,46.269066,11.054542,605
SHAPE04070,46.26784,11.055037,606
SHAPE04070,46.267456,11.055055,607
SHAPE04070,46.26726,11.055049,608
SHAPE04070,46.26706,11.055137,609
SHAPE04070,46.26685,11.055407,610
SHAPE04070,46.266647,11.055799,611
SHAPE04070,46.266594,11.055909,612
SHAPE04070,46.266594,11.055909,613
SHAPE04070,46.26651,11.056078,614
SHAPE04070,46.266415,11.056151,615
SHAPE04070,46.2663,11.056205,616
SHAPE04070,46.26574,11.056437,617
SHAPE04070,46.265404,11.056569,618
SHAPE04070,46.265217,11.05673,619
SHAPE04070,46.264896,11.057328,620
SHAPE04070,46.264732,11.057597,621
SHAPE04070,46.26468,11.057747,622
SHAPE04070,46.264263,11.058001,623
SHAPE04070,46.263645,11.0582,624
SHAPE04070,46.263405,11.058323,625
SHAPE04070,46.263306,11.058414,626
SHAPE04070,46.263233,11.058551,627
SHAPE04070,46.26319,11.058719,628
SHAPE04070,46.263203,11.058903,629
SHAPE04070,46.26321,11.058952,630
SHAPE04070,46.263252,11.059169,631
SHAPE04070,46.263454,11.059886,632
SHAPE04070,46.26355,11.060212,633
SHAPE04070,46.263554,11.060234,634
SHAPE04070,46.263554,11.060234,635
SHAPE04070,46.263584,11.060493,636
SHAPE04070,46.263584,11.060723,637
SHAPE04070,46.263573,11.060942,638
SHAPE04070,46.26355,11.061083,639
SHAPE04070,46.26351,11.061209,640
SHAPE04070,46.26337,11.061415,641
SHAPE04070,46.26331,11.061482,642
SHAPE04070,46.263004,11.061817,643
SHAPE04070,46.262413,11.06249,644
SHAPE04070,46.262356,11.062554,645
SHAPE04070,46.2623,11.062584,646
SHAPE04070,46.262234,11.062588,647
SHAPE04070,46.262173,11.062555,648
SHAPE04070,46.26187,11.062264,649
SHAPE04070,46.261726,11.062213,650
SHAPE04070,46.261627,11.06221,651
SHAPE04070,46.26153,11.062232,652
SHAPE04070,46.261433,11.062279,653
SHAPE04070,46.26133,11.062344,654
SHAPE04070,46.261215,11.062502,655
SHAPE04070,46.261105,11.062717,656
SHAPE04070,46.26101,11.062855,657
SHAPE04070,46.26091,11.062923,658
SHAPE04070,46.260796,11.062951,659
SHAPE04070,46.26071,11.062954,660
SHAPE04070,46.26063,11.062934,661
SHAPE04070,46.260563,11.062897,662
SHAPE04070,46.26048,11.062889,663
SHAPE04070,46.2604,11.062941,664
SHAPE04070,46.260334,11.063001,665
SHAPE04070,46.260334,11.063001,666
SHAPE04070,46.260323,11.063009,667
SHAPE04070,46.260296,11.063072,668
SHAPE04070,46.25997,11.06298,669
SHAPE04070,46.258995,11.062704,670
SHAPE04070,46.25866,11.062661,671
SHAPE04070,46.256584,11.062731,672
SHAPE04070,46.25624,11.062757,673
SHAPE04070,46.255943,11.062826,674
SHAPE04070,46.254974,11.063061,675
SHAPE04070,46.254818,11.063083,676
SHAPE04070,46.254642,11.063108,677
SHAPE04070,46.25449,11.063129,678
SHAPE04070,46.254295,11.063142,679
SHAPE04070,46.25395,11.063163,680
SHAPE04070,46.253757,11.063134,681
SHAPE04070,46.253494,11.06304,682
SHAPE04070,46.253204,11.062954,683
SHAPE04070,46.25297,11.062885,684
SHAPE04070,46.25271,11.06282,685
SHAPE04070,46.252293,11.06266,686
SHAPE04070,46.251556,11.062593,687
SHAPE04070,46.25111,11.062584,688
SHAPE04070,46.248787,11.062536,689
SHAPE04070,46.24848,11.062533,690
SHAPE04070,46.248222,11.062527,691
SHAPE04070,46.24785,11.062516,692
SHAPE04070,46.24777,11.062514,693
SHAPE04070,46.24766,11.062501,694
SHAPE04070,46.247166,11.062446,695
SHAPE04070,46.247124,11.062437,696
SHAPE04070,46.247124,11.062437,697
SHAPE04070,46.247093,11.062432,698
SHAPE04070,46.247044,11.062425,699
SHAPE04070,46.246674,11.062388,700
SHAPE04070,46.246323,11.062353,701
SHAPE04070,46.24605,11.06232,702
SHAPE04070,46.245888,11.0623,703
SHAPE04070,46.245552,11.062259,704
SHAPE04070,46.24532,11.06223,705
SHAPE04070,46.245193,11.062214,706
SHAPE04070,46.245087,11.062199,707
SHAPE04070,46.24497,11.062181,708
SHAPE04070,46.244717,11.062048,709
SHAPE04070,46.244247,11.061765,710
SHAPE04070,46.243587,11.061419,711
SHAPE04070,46.243015,11.061304,712
SHAPE04070,46.242767,11.061292,713
SHAPE04070,46.242607,11.061307,714
SHAPE04070,46.24018,11.061659,715
SHAPE04070,46.240017,11.061718,716
SHAPE04070,46.239845,11.061805,717
SHAPE04070,46.239693,11.061913,718
SHAPE04070,46.239666,11.061933,719
SHAPE04070,46.23945,11.062107,720
SHAPE04070,46.239155,11.06232,721
SHAPE04070,46.23884,11.062566,722
SHAPE04070,46.23884,11.062566,723
SHAPE04070,46.238724,11.062625,724
SHAPE04070,46.23852,11.062689,725
SHAPE04070,46.238346,11.062701,726
SHAPE04070,46.238194,11.062689,727
SHAPE04070,46.238045,11.062578,728
SHAPE04070,46.237755,11.062392,729
SHAPE04070,46.237556,11.062338,730
SHAPE04070,46.237373,11.062351,731
SHAPE04070,46.23717,11.062389,732
SHAPE04070,46.237007,11.062415,733
SHAPE04070,46.236824,11.062337,734
SHAPE04070,46.236675,11.062301,735
SHAPE04070,46.23654,11.062288,736
SHAPE04070,46.236412,11.062318,737
SHAPE04070,46.236305,11.062405,738
SHAPE04070,46.236088,11.062556,739
SHAPE04070,46.23591,11.062637,740
SHAPE04070,46.235657,11.062714,741
SHAPE04070,46.235188,11.062892,742
SHAPE04070,46.235012,11.062951,743
SHAPE04070,46.234917,11.062947,744
SHAPE04070,46.234814,11.06292,745
SHAPE04070,46.234684,11.062938,746
SHAPE04070,46.23455,11.062977,747
SHAPE04070,46.234417,11.062958,748
SHAPE04070,46.234158,11.06288,749
SHAPE04070,46.23397,11.062832,750
SHAPE04070,46.23392,11.062827,751
SHAPE04070,46.23374,11.06286,752
SHAPE04070,46.233494,11.062935,753
SHAPE04070,46.233215,11.063055,754
SHAPE04070,46.233185,11.063075,755
SHAPE04070,46.233128,11.063115,756
SHAPE04070,46.233013,11.063211,757
SHAPE04070,46.232895,11.063435,758
SHAPE04070,46.23274,11.063757,759
SHAPE04070,46.232525,11.064261,760
SHAPE04070,46.232433,11.064693,761
SHAPE04070,46.232277,11.066687,762
SHAPE04070,46.232277,11.067029,763
SHAPE04070,46.232285,11.067293,764
SHAPE04070,46.232273,11.06741,765
SHAPE04070,46.23225,11.067526,766
SHAPE04070,46.232117,11.067704,767
SHAPE04070,46.23188,11.067942,768
SHAPE04070,46.23161,11.06825,769
SHAPE04070,46.231506,11.068325,770
SHAPE04070,46.23112,11.068576,771
SHAPE04070,46.23098,11.06874,772
SHAPE04070,46.230896,11.068939,773
SHAPE04070,46.23084,11.069237,774
SHAPE04070,46.230843,11.069603,775
SHAPE04070,46.23079,11.069745,776
SHAPE04070,46.230694,11.069931,777
SHAPE04070,46.23038,11.07034,778
SHAPE04070,46.2302,11.070577,779
SHAPE04070,46.22988,11.071042,780
SHAPE04070,46.22973,11.071451,781
SHAPE04070,46.229633,11.071882,782
SHAPE04070,46.229645,11.072199,783
SHAPE04070,46.229656,11.072394,784
SHAPE04070,46.22965,11.072524,785
SHAPE04070,46.229588,11.072713,786
SHAPE04070,46.229496,11.072836,787
SHAPE04070,46.229206,11.07303,788
SHAPE04070,46.228878,11.073325,789
SHAPE04070,46.228653,11.073639,790
SHAPE04070,46.228287,11.074317,791
SHAPE04070,46.228065,11.074762,792
SHAPE04070,46.22787,11.07516,793
SHAPE04070,46.22771,11.0755,794
SHAPE04070,46.227573,11.075913,795
SHAPE04070,46.227554,11.075992,796
SHAPE04070,46.227524,11.076223,797
SHAPE04070,46.227505,11.076554,798
SHAPE04070,46.22748,11.076862,799
SHAPE04070,46.22744,11.077043,800
SHAPE04070,46.22734,11.077277,801
SHAPE04070,46.226414,11.078625,802
SHAPE04070,46.22599,11.07924,803
SHAPE04070,46.225746,11.079593,804
SHAPE04070,46.22554,11.079771,805
SHAPE04070,46.224697,11.080482,806
SHAPE04070,46.22435,11.080739,807
SHAPE04070,46.224247,11.0808,808
SHAPE04070,46.22415,11.080777,809
SHAPE04070,46.22407,11.0807,810
SHAPE04070,46.224064,11.080636,811
SHAPE04070,46.224056,11.080603,812
SHAPE04070,46.224033,11.08055,813
SHAPE04070,46.224,11.08051,814
SHAPE04070,46.223957,11.080487,815
SHAPE04070,46.223907,11.080483,816
SHAPE04070,46.223858,11.080503,817
SHAPE04070,46.22382,11.080544,818
SHAPE04070,46.22379,11.080604,819
SHAPE04070,46.22372,11.080648,820
SHAPE04070,46.22365,11.080722,821
SHAPE04070,46.22359,11.080811,822
SHAPE04070,46.22345,11.080936,823
SHAPE04070,46.223396,11.081045,824
SHAPE04070,46.223312,11.081232,825
SHAPE04070,46.223244,11.081407,826
SHAPE04070,46.223186,11.08163,827
SHAPE04070,46.223026,11.082431,828
SHAPE04070,46.222893,11.082748,829
SHAPE04070,46.22288,11.08285,830
SHAPE04070,46.2227,11.082926,831
SHAPE04070,46.22135,11.083506,832
SHAPE04070,46.220833,11.083819,833
SHAPE04070,46.22041,11.084103,834
SHAPE04070,46.22,11.084373,835
SHAPE04070,46.219913,11.084432,836
SHAPE04070,46.219776,11.084528,837
SHAPE04070,46.219456,11.084737,838
SHAPE04070,46.21916,11.084941,839
SHAPE04070,46.21872,11.085305,840
SHAPE04070,46.21843,11.085588,841
SHAPE04070,46.21834,11.085662,842
SHAPE04070,46.218277,11.085729,843
SHAPE04070,46.217697,11.086322,844
SHAPE04070,46.217476,11.086535,845
SHAPE04070,46.217037,11.086967,846
SHAPE04070,46.216858,11.087158,847
SHAPE04070,46.216858,11.087158,848
SHAPE04070,46.216713,11.08731,849
SHAPE04070,46.21667,11.087355,850
SHAPE04070,46.21654,11.087496,851
SHAPE04070,46.216312,11.087742,852
SHAPE04070,46.21625,11.087809,853
SHAPE04070,46.216106,11.087963,854
SHAPE04070,46.216072,11.088003,855
SHAPE04070,46.215984,11.088097,856
SHAPE04070,46.215862,11.088228,857
SHAPE04070,46.215523,11.088563,858
SHAPE04070,46.215244,11.088838,859
SHAPE04070,46.21494,11.089156,860
SHAPE04070,46.214874,11.089226,861
SHAPE04070,46.214466,11.089626,862
SHAPE04070,46.21428,11.089789,863
SHAPE04070,46.214172,11.089888,864
SHAPE04070,46.214127,11.089924,865
SHAPE04070,46.21409,11.089958,866
SHAPE04070,46.213737,11.090273,867
SHAPE04070,46.21364,11.090376,868
SHAPE04070,46.213497,11.090527,869
SHAPE04070,46.213566,11.090631,870
SHAPE04070,46.213657,11.090768,871
SHAPE04070,46.21372,11.090863,872
SHAPE04070,46.213974,11.091249,873
SHAPE04070,46.21401,11.091302,874
SHAPE04070,46.214027,11.091331,875
SHAPE04070,46.214157,11.091526,876
SHAPE04070,46.214237,11.091647,877
SHAPE04070,46.21425,11.091661,878
SHAPE04070,46.214497,11.092035,879
SHAPE04070,46.214397,11.092156,880
SHAPE04070,46.214085,11.092553,881
SHAPE04070,46.213757,11.092965,882
SHAPE04070,46.213562,11.093161,883
SHAPE04070,46.213364,11.093349,884
SHAPE04070,46.213364,11.093349,885
SHAPE04070,46.213356,11.093357,886
SHAPE04070,46.21333,11.093384,887
SHAPE04070,46.213264,11.093285,888
SHAPE04070,46.21293,11.092775,889
SHAPE04070,46.212868,11.092714,890
SHAPE04070,46.212784,11.092871,891
SHAPE04070,46.212486,11.093256,892
SHAPE04070,46.2121,11.093776,893
SHAPE04070,46.212082,11.093802,894
SHAPE04070,46.211857,11.094105,895
SHAPE04070,46.211823,11.094151,896
SHAPE04070,46.21166,11.094357,897
SHAPE04070,46.21157,11.094526,898
SHAPE04070,46.211624,11.09477,899
SHAPE04070,46.211666,11.094933,900
SHAPE04070,46.21167,11.094959,901
SHAPE04070,46.211708,11.095153,902
SHAPE04070,46.21174,11.095349,903
SHAPE04070,46.211754,11.095481,904
SHAPE04070,46.21176,11.095684,905
SHAPE04070,46.211765,11.095752,906
SHAPE04070,46.211525,11.096043,907
SHAPE04070,46.21146,11.096128,908
SHAPE04070,46.211346,11.096276,909
SHAPE04070,46.21119,11.096572,910
SHAPE04070,46.21111,11.096744,911
SHAPE04070,46.21103,11.096962,912
SHAPE04070,46.210945,11.097291,913
SHAPE04070,46.21092,11.097488,914
SHAPE04070,46.21093,11.097616,915
SHAPE04070,46.21094,11.097922,916
SHAPE04070,46.210377,11.098323,917
SHAPE04070,46.21044,11.098547,918
SHAPE04070,46.210533,11.098767,919
SHAPE04070,46.21062,11.098981,920
SHAPE04070,46.210743,11.099273,921
SHAPE04070,46.210766,11.099332,922
SHAPE04070,46.210842,11.099516,923
SHAPE04070,46.210846,11.099586,924
SHAPE04070,46.210842,11.099657,925
SHAPE04070,46.210793,11.099967,926
SHAPE04070,46.2107,11.100338,927
SHAPE04070,46.210644,11.100516,928
SHAPE04070,46.21058,11.100714,929
SHAPE04070,46.210506,11.100927,930
SHAPE04070,46.210434,11.101132,931
SHAPE04070,46.210335,11.101406,932
SHAPE04070,46.210114,11.101744,933
SHAPE04070,46.209995,11.10189,934
SHAPE04070,46.20993,11.101975,935
SHAPE04070,46.209743,11.102223,936
SHAPE04070,46.20954,11.102495,937
SHAPE04070,46.208965,11.103266,938
SHAPE04070,46.208805,11.103469,939
SHAPE04070,46.20878,11.103505,940
SHAPE04070,46.208748,11.103539,941
SHAPE04070,46.208652,11.103664,942
SHAPE04070,46.208614,11.10374,943
SHAPE04070,46.20861,11.103826,944
SHAPE04070,46.208508,11.105861,945
SHAPE04070,46.208473,11.106497,946
SHAPE04070,46.20843,11.107385,947
SHAPE04070,46.208397,11.108532,948
SHAPE04070,46.20839,11.108623,949
SHAPE04070,46.208355,11.109439,950
SHAPE04070,46.20835,11.109496,951
SHAPE04070,46.208305,11.110439,952
SHAPE04070,46.208225,11.112072,953
SHAPE04070,46.208218,11.11226,954
SHAPE04070,46.20821,11.112359,955
SHAPE04070,46.208187,11.112484,956
SHAPE04070,46.20816,11.112634,957
SHAPE04070,46.208138,11.112736,958
SHAPE04070,46.208103,11.11288,959
SHAPE04070,46.20807,11.112994,960
SHAPE04070,46.20804,11.113091,961
SHAPE04070,46.20801,11.113177,962
SHAPE04070,46.207973,11.113297,963
SHAPE04070,46.207962,11.113325,964
SHAPE04070,46.20796,11.113357,965
SHAPE04070,46.20796,11.113399,966
SHAPE04070,46.207966,11.113439,967
SHAPE04070,46.207977,11.113474,968
SHAPE04070,46.208,11.113503,969
SHAPE04070,46.208023,11.113523,970
SHAPE04070,46.208046,11.113535,971
SHAPE04070,46.20809,11.113574,972
SHAPE04070,46.20812,11.113607,973
SHAPE04070,46.20815,11.113667,974
SHAPE04070,46.208195,11.113772,975
SHAPE04070,46.20821,11.113846,976
SHAPE04070,46.20815,11.113963,977
SHAPE04070,46.208057,11.115602,978
SHAPE04070,46.20795,11.11747,979
SHAPE04070,46.207905,11.118434,980
SHAPE04070,46.207848,11.119597,981
SHAPE04070,46.20783,11.120053,982
SHAPE04070,46.207798,11.120478,983
SHAPE04070,46.2077,11.122579,984
SHAPE04070,46.20762,11.124196,985
SHAPE04070,46.20758,11.125243,986
SHAPE04070,46.20748,11.127262,987
SHAPE04070,46.207436,11.128034,988
SHAPE04070,46.207317,11.127977,989
SHAPE04070,46.20724,11.128216,990
SHAPE04070,46.207287,11.128251,991
SHAPE04070,46.20745,11.128381,992
SHAPE04070,46.20749,11.128407,993
SHAPE04070,46.20749,11.128407,994
SHAPE04070,46.20756,11.128454,995
SHAPE04070,46.207638,11.128478,996
SHAPE04070,46.207672,11.128465,997
SHAPE04070,46.20769,11.128422,998
SHAPE04070,46.207737,11.128274,999
SHAPE04070,46.207745,11.128213,1000
SHAPE04070,46.207752,11.128094,1001
SHAPE04070,46.207535,11.128083,1002
SHAPE04070,46.207436,11.128034,1003
SHAPE04070,46.207317,11.127977,1004
SHAPE04070,46.207233,11.127935,1005
SHAPE04070,46.20719,11.127914,1006
SHAPE04070,46.20707,11.127853,1007
SHAPE04070,46.206783,11.127723,1008
SHAPE04070,46.206623,11.127644,1009
SHAPE04070,46.20616,11.127415,1010
SHAPE04070,46.205635,11.127161,1011
SHAPE04070,46.20519,11.127052,1012
SHAPE04070,46.204945,11.126888,1013
SHAPE04070,46.20073,11.12407,1014
SHAPE04070,46.20049,11.123911,1015
SHAPE04070,46.200165,11.1242,1016
SHAPE04070,46.199974,11.124355,1017
SHAPE04070,46.19975,11.124478,1018
SHAPE04070,46.199177,11.124746,1019
SHAPE04070,46.19877,11.12494,1020
SHAPE04070,46.19863,11.124999,1021
SHAPE04070,46.19854,11.125055,1022
SHAPE04070,46.198387,11.125116,1023
SHAPE04070,46.198315,11.12515,1024
SHAPE04070,46.198273,11.12521,1025
SHAPE04070,46.198246,11.12528,1026
SHAPE04070,46.198147,11.125367,1027
SHAPE04070,46.19797,11.125495,1028
SHAPE04070,46.197876,11.12555,1029
SHAPE04070,46.197803,11.125618,1030
SHAPE04070,46.197727,11.125738,1031
SHAPE04070,46.197475,11.126267,1032
SHAPE04070,46.197395,11.126461,1033
SHAPE04070,46.19724,11.126825,1034
SHAPE04070,46.197227,11.126858,1035
SHAPE04070,46.197086,11.127196,1036
SHAPE04070,46.19707,11.127231,1037
SHAPE04070,46.197052,11.127273,1038
SHAPE04070,46.197006,11.127378,1039
SHAPE04070,46.197006,11.127378,1040
SHAPE04070,46.196976,11.127446,1041
SHAPE04070,46.196953,11.127504,1042
SHAPE04070,46.196453,11.128654,1043
SHAPE04070,46.196236,11.12915,1044
SHAPE04070,46.196053,11.129563,1045
SHAPE04070,46.19602,11.129648,1046
SHAPE04070,46.19579,11.130191,1047
SHAPE04070,46.195625,11.130647,1048
SHAPE04070,46.195396,11.131428,1049
SHAPE04070,46.19532,11.131712,1050
SHAPE04070,46.19531,11.13177,1051
SHAPE04070,46.195038,11.132736,1052
SHAPE04070,46.195007,11.132883,1053
SHAPE04070,46.19454,11.132617,1054
SHAPE04070,46.194065,11.132352,1055
SHAPE04070,46.193775,11.132246,1056
SHAPE04070,46.193596,11.132147,1057
SHAPE04070,46.19355,11.132121,1058
SHAPE04070,46.193493,11.132228,1059
SHAPE04070,46.193462,11.132323,1060
SHAPE04070,46.193455,11.132529,1061
SHAPE04070,46.193466,11.132605,1062
SHAPE04070,46.193436,11.132637,1063
SHAPE04070,46.19342,11.132673,1064
SHAPE04070,46.193417,11.132748,1065
SHAPE04070,46.19343,11.132795,1066
SHAPE04070,46.19346,11.132831,1067
SHAPE04070,46.193493,11.132847,1068
SHAPE04070,46.193527,11.132842,1069
SHAPE04070,46.19356,11.132815,1070
SHAPE04070,46.19358,11.132771,1071
SHAPE04070,46.19359,11.132719,1072
SHAPE04070,46.193584,11.132688,1073
SHAPE04070,46.193573,11.132648,1074
SHAPE04070,46.19355,11.132616,1075
SHAPE04070,46.193565,11.132548,1076
SHAPE04070,46.193577,11.132497,1077
SHAPE04070,46.193577,11.132497,1078
SHAPE04070,46.19359,11.132424,1079
SHAPE04070,46.19362,11.132335,1080
SHAPE04070,46.19361,11.132232,1081
SHAPE04070,46.193596,11.132147,1082
SHAPE04070,46.19355,11.132121,1083
SHAPE04070,46.193287,11.131918,1084
SHAPE04070,46.19307,11.131689,1085
SHAPE04070,46.192535,11.131208,1086
SHAPE04070,46.192417,11.131099,1087
SHAPE04070,46.192135,11.130842,1088
SHAPE04070,46.191086,11.129872,1089
SHAPE04070,46.190964,11.129758,1090
SHAPE04070,46.19074,11.129552,1091
SHAPE04070,46.18994,11.128817,1092
SHAPE04070,46.189445,11.128366,1093
SHAPE04070,46.189045,11.127996,1094
SHAPE04070,46.188065,11.12709,1095
SHAPE04070,46.187714,11.126741,1096
SHAPE04070,46.18752,11.126554,1097
SHAPE04070,46.18722,11.126282,1098
SHAPE04070,46.18696,11.126037,1099
SHAPE04070,46.186337,11.125465,1100
SHAPE04070,46.185772,11.124956,1101
SHAPE04070,46.185368,11.124649,1102
SHAPE04070,46.185024,11.124393,1103
SHAPE04070,46.18327,11.123288,1104
SHAPE04070,46.182156,11.122626,1105
SHAPE04070,46.182156,11.122626,1106
SHAPE04070,46.182053,11.122565,1107
SHAPE04070,46.181496,11.122234,1108
SHAPE04070,46.180866,11.121908,1109
SHAPE04070,46.18035,11.121654,1110
SHAPE04070,46.17999,11.121529,1111
SHAPE04070,46.179607,11.121496,1112
SHAPE04070,46.17921,11.12155,1113
SHAPE04070,46.178795,11.121718,1114
SHAPE04070,46.178215,11.122066,1115
SHAPE04070,46.177635,11.122419,1116
SHAPE04070,46.177452,11.122533,1117
SHAPE04070,46.177258,11.122635,1118
SHAPE04070,46.17707,11.122684,1119
SHAPE04070,46.176884,11.122687,1120
SHAPE04070,46.1767,11.122644,1121
SHAPE04070,46.17614,11.122501,1122
SHAPE04070,46.175415,11.122398,1123
SHAPE04070,46.17532,11.122378,1124
SHAPE04070,46.175274,11.122364,1125
SHAPE04070,46.175232,11.122339,1126
SHAPE04070,46.17514,11.122282,1127
SHAPE04070,46.1751,11.122252,1128
SHAPE04070,46.175045,11.12222,1129
SHAPE04070,46.174946,11.122082,1130
SHAPE04070,46.17494,11.122055,1131
SHAPE04070,46.174927,11.122031,1132
SHAPE04070,46.17491,11.122013,1133
SHAPE04070,46.174892,11.122003,1134
SHAPE04070,46.174873,11.121999,1135
SHAPE04070,46.174747,11.121862,1136
SHAPE04070,46.1747,11.121758,1137
SHAPE04070,46.17455,11.121433,1138
SHAPE04070,46.174324,11.121012,1139
SHAPE04070,46.174103,11.120765,1140
SHAPE04070,46.173862,11.12063,1141
SHAPE04070,46.17381,11.120609,1142
SHAPE04070,46.17381,11.120609,1143
SHAPE04070,46.17316,11.120359,1144
SHAPE04070,46.172756,11.120057,1145
SHAPE04070,46.171745,11.119262,1146
SHAPE04070,46.170593,11.1182,1147
SHAPE04070,46.170055,11.117703,1148
SHAPE04070,46.16979,11.117432,1149
SHAPE04070,46.169712,11.117352,1150
SHAPE04070,46.169113,11.116735,1151
SHAPE04070,46.16898,11.11657,1152
SHAPE04070,46.168274,11.115726,1153
SHAPE04070,46.168053,11.115387,1154
SHAPE04070,46.16781,11.115011,1155
SHAPE04070,46.167477,11.114499,1156
SHAPE04070,46.167072,11.113875,1157
SHAPE04070,46.166958,11.113694,1158
SHAPE04070,46.166817,11.113463,1159
SHAPE04070,46.166733,11.113315,1160
SHAPE04070,46.166622,11.113184,1161
SHAPE04070,46.166485,11.11307,1162
SHAPE04070,46.166485,11.11307,1163
SHAPE04070,46.166378,11.11298,1164
SHAPE04070,46.166206,11.112845,1165
SHAPE04070,46.164825,11.112078,1166
SHAPE04070,46.164555,11.111929,1167
SHAPE04070,46.164215,11.111723,1168
SHAPE04070,46.163876,11.111474,1169
SHAPE04070,46.16329,11.110883,1170
SHAPE04070,46.162697,11.110243,1171
SHAPE04070,46.162426,11.109957,1172
SHAPE04070,46.16199,11.109498,1173
SHAPE04070,46.159386,11.106992,1174
SHAPE04070,46.155933,11.103805,1175
SHAPE04070,46.15521,11.103121,1176
SHAPE04070,46.154915,11.102847,1177
SHAPE04070,46.154594,11.102597,1178
SHAPE04070,46.15421,11.102348,1179
SHAPE04070,46.152725,11.101576,1180
SHAPE04070,46.15224,11.101323,1181
SHAPE04070,46.15183,11.101151,1182
SHAPE04070,46.15151,11.101053,1183
SHAPE04070,46.15111,11.100895,1184
SHAPE04070,46.151035,11.100883,1185
SHAPE04070,46.151035,11.100883,1186
SHAPE04070,46.15077,11.100842,1187
SHAPE04070,46.150776,11.100783,1188
SHAPE04070,46.15077,11.100724,1189
SHAPE04070,46.15075,11.10067,1190
SHAPE04070,46.150723,11.100624,1191
SHAPE04070,46.15069,11.100593,1192
SHAPE04070,46.150646,11.100576,1193
SHAPE04070,46.150604,11.100578,1194
SHAPE04070,46.150562,11.100598,1195
SHAPE04070,46.150528,11.100635,1196
SHAPE04070,46.150505,11.100683,1197
SHAPE04070,46.15031,11.100493,1198
SHAPE04070,46.150078,11.10035,1199
SHAPE04070,46.15004,11.100327,1200
SHAPE04070,46.14971,11.100216,1201
SHAPE04070,46.148376,11.099767,1202
SHAPE04070,46.147697,11.099626,1203
SHAPE04070,46.14751,11.099608,1204
SHAPE04070,46.147484,11.099606,1205
SHAPE04070,46.14715,11.099574,1206
SHAPE04070,46.14659,11.099601,1207
SHAPE04070,46.145557,11.099642,1208
SHAPE04070,46.145058,11.09969,1209
SHAPE04070,46.144817,11.099658,1210
SHAPE04070,46.144684,11.099569,1211
SHAPE04070,46.14459,11.099435,1212
SHAPE04070,46.14456,11.099348,1213
SHAPE04070,46.144516,11.099269,1214
SHAPE04070,46.14446,11.099211,1215
SHAPE04070,46.144386,11.099181,1216
SHAPE04070,46.144325,11.099181,1217
SHAPE04070,46.144238,11.099223,1218
SHAPE04070,46.14415,11.099349,1219
SHAPE04070,46.144123,11.099457,1220
SHAPE04070,46.14412,11.099547,1221
SHAPE04070,46.144135,11.09965,1222
SHAPE04070,46.144115,11.099855,1223
SHAPE04070,46.14407,11.100071,1224
SHAPE04070,46.143925,11.100261,1225
SHAPE04070,46.143875,11.100329,1226
SHAPE04070,46.14369,11.10059,1227
SHAPE04070,46.143513,11.100915,1228
SHAPE04070,46.143394,11.101161,1229
SHAPE04070,46.143284,11.101423,1230
SHAPE04070,46.14281,11.102581,1231
SHAPE04070,46.14261,11.103076,1232
SHAPE04070,46.14239,11.103585,1233
SHAPE04070,46.142258,11.10397,1234
SHAPE04070,46.142185,11.10411,1235
SHAPE04070,46.142136,11.104189,1236
SHAPE04070,46.142082,11.104284,1237
SHAPE04070,46.14206,11.104304,1238
SHAPE04070,46.142036,11.104328,1239
SHAPE04070,46.142006,11.104366,1240
SHAPE04070,46.141968,11.104403,1241
SHAPE04070,46.14195,11.104422,1242
SHAPE04070,46.14192,11.10444,1243
SHAPE04070,46.14189,11.104452,1244
SHAPE04070,46.141853,11.104466,1245
SHAPE04070,46.14182,11.104478,1246
SHAPE04070,46.14179,11.104499,1247
SHAPE04070,46.141766,11.104531,1248
SHAPE04070,46.141754,11.104567,1249
SHAPE04070,46.141754,11.104598,1250
SHAPE04070,46.141758,11.104658,1251
SHAPE04070,46.14177,11.104697,1252
SHAPE04070,46.141785,11.104731,1253
SHAPE04070,46.141804,11.10476,1254
SHAPE04070,46.14181,11.104856,1255
SHAPE04070,46.14181,11.104939,1256
SHAPE04070,46.1418,11.10507,1257
SHAPE04070,46.141575,11.105628,1258
SHAPE04070,46.14136,11.106147,1259
SHAPE04070,46.14125,11.106438,1260
SHAPE04070,46.141064,11.106894,1261
SHAPE04070,46.141026,11.106977,1262
SHAPE04070,46.140987,11.107063,1263
SHAPE04070,46.140953,11.10714,1264
SHAPE04070,46.140884,11.107278,1265
SHAPE04070,46.140812,11.107411,1266
SHAPE04070,46.1407,11.107591,1267
SHAPE04070,46.140575,11.107749,1268
SHAPE04070,46.140312,11.108015,1269
SHAPE04070,46.139973,11.108248,1270
SHAPE04070,46.13982,11.108335,1271
SHAPE04070,46.1396,11.108462,1272
SHAPE04070,46.139248,11.108622,1273
SHAPE04070,46.138905,11.108781,1274
SHAPE04070,46.138786,11.108837,1275
SHAPE04070,46.138702,11.108876,1276
SHAPE04070,46.138348,11.109036,1277
SHAPE04070,46.1383,11.109058,1278
SHAPE04070,46.138256,11.109079,1279
SHAPE04070,46.138123,11.109044,1280
SHAPE04070,46.138042,11.108987,1281
SHAPE04070,46.138016,11.108955,1282
SHAPE04070,46.137985,11.108937,1283
SHAPE04070,46.13795,11.108934,1284
SHAPE04070,46.137917,11.108948,1285
SHAPE04070,46.13789,11.108975,1286
SHAPE04070,46.13787,11.109015,1287
SHAPE04070,46.137863,11.109057,1288
SHAPE04070,46.13786,11.109101,1289
SHAPE04070,46.13787,11.109141,1290
SHAPE04070,46.13781,11.10923,1291
SHAPE04070,46.137737,11.109324,1292
SHAPE04070,46.137634,11.109385,1293
SHAPE04070,46.13708,11.10966,1294
SHAPE04070,46.13708,11.10966,1295
SHAPE04070,46.13693,11.109735,1296
SHAPE04070,46.13599,11.110202,1297
SHAPE04070,46.135914,11.110237,1298
SHAPE04070,46.135853,11.110266,1299
SHAPE04070,46.134876,11.11075,1300
SHAPE04070,46.134823,11.110775,1301
SHAPE04070,46.134792,11.110787,1302
SHAPE04070,46.13434,11.110912,1303
SHAPE04070,46.134247,11.110938,1304
SHAPE04070,46.13416,11.110944,1305
SHAPE04070,46.134,11.110954,1306
SHAPE04070,46.133717,11.110973,1307
SHAPE04070,46.13305,11.110945,1308
SHAPE04070,46.132824,11.110935,1309
SHAPE04070,46.132248,11.110717,1310
SHAPE04070,46.131355,11.110378,1311
SHAPE04070,46.130882,11.110199,1312
SHAPE04070,46.128967,11.109471,1313
SHAPE04070,46.126717,11.108059,1314
SHAPE04070,46.126045,11.107722,1315
SHAPE04070,46.125954,11.107683,1316
SHAPE04070,46.125954,11.107683,1317
SHAPE04070,46.125763,11.107602,1318
SHAPE04070,46.12566,11.107566,1319
SHAPE04070,46.12267,11.106641,1320
SHAPE04070,46.1211,11.106124,1321
SHAPE04070,46.120354,11.105941,1322
SHAPE04070,46.120354,11.105941,1323
SHAPE04070,46.120304,11.105928,1324
SHAPE04070,46.119946,11.105902,1325
SHAPE04070,46.119568,11.105924,1326
SHAPE04070,46.11913,11.105963,1327
SHAPE04070,46.1187,11.10601,1328
SHAPE04070,46.11857,11.106024,1329
SHAPE04070,46.118458,11.10604,1330
SHAPE04070,46.118202,11.106066,1331
SHAPE04070,46.116627,11.106248,1332
SHAPE04070,46.116524,11.106257,1333
SHAPE04070,46.116447,11.106265,1334
SHAPE04070,46.116314,11.106278,1335
SHAPE04070,46.116264,11.106282,1336
SHAPE04070,46.115597,11.106347,1337
SHAPE04070,46.114822,11.106446,1338
SHAPE04070,46.11454,11.10654,1339
SHAPE04070,46.114468,11.106534,1340
SHAPE04070,46.11438,11.10651,1341
SHAPE04070,46.114326,11.106434,1342
SHAPE04070,46.11425,11.106366,1343
SHAPE04070,46.11419,11.106342,1344
SHAPE04070,46.114124,11.106334,1345
SHAPE04070,46.11404,11.106338,1346
SHAPE04070,46.11396,11.106353,1347
SHAPE04070,46.11389,11.106372,1348
SHAPE04070,46.113827,11.106409,1349
SHAPE04070,46.113773,11.106477,1350
SHAPE04070,46.113724,11.106563,1351
SHAPE04070,46.1137,11.106633,1352
SHAPE04070,46.11369,11.106708,1353
SHAPE04070,46.113644,11.106773,1354
SHAPE04070,46.113583,11.106839,1355
SHAPE04070,46.113117,11.107004,1356
SHAPE04070,46.112526,11.107201,1357
SHAPE04070,46.112125,11.10734,1358
SHAPE04070,46.111725,11.10748,1359
SHAPE04070,46.110424,11.107915,1360
SHAPE04070,46.108387,11.108619,1361
SHAPE04070,46.108387,11.108619,1362
SHAPE04070,46.105457,11.109632,1363
SHAPE04070,46.105343,11.109639,1364
SHAPE04070,46.10527,11.10961,1365
SHAPE04070,46.105213,11.109562,1366
SHAPE04070,46.105186,11.109464,1367
SHAPE04070,46.105194,11.109248,1368
SHAPE04070,46.105083,11.109473,1369
SHAPE04070,46.104984,11.109636,1370
SHAPE04070,46.104813,11.109787,1371
SHAPE04070,46.104618,11.10992,1372
SHAPE04070,46.104427,11.109978,1373
SHAPE04070,46.104156,11.110071,1374
SHAPE04070,46.10321,11.110394,1375
SHAPE04070,46.10315,11.110417,1376
SHAPE04070,46.103065,11.110449,1377
SHAPE04070,46.10268,11.110578,1378
SHAPE04070,46.10268,11.110578,1379
SHAPE04070,46.102295,11.110707,1380
SHAPE04070,46.101624,11.110929,1381
SHAPE04070,46.10103,11.111122,1382
SHAPE04070,46.100807,11.111197,1383
SHAPE04070,46.100723,11.111226,1384
SHAPE04070,46.100086,11.111444,1385
SHAPE04070,46.099426,11.11167,1386
SHAPE04070,46.099365,11.111691,1387
SHAPE04070,46.098648,11.111935,1388
SHAPE04070,46.098576,11.111955,1389
SHAPE04070,46.098347,11.112037,1390
SHAPE04070,46.098152,11.112102,1391
SHAPE04070,46.09769,11.112184,1392
SHAPE04070,46.09755,11.112174,1393
SHAPE04070,46.097385,11.112114,1394
SHAPE04070,46.097244,11.112003,1395
SHAPE04070,46.097122,11.111895,1396
SHAPE04070,46.09694,11.111722,1397
SHAPE04070,46.096745,11.111482,1398
SHAPE04070,46.0965,11.111318,1399
SHAPE04070,46.09625,11.111251,1400
SHAPE04070,46.09599,11.111256,1401
SHAPE04070,46.095795,11.111313,1402
SHAPE04070,46.095715,11.111514,1403
SHAPE04070,46.09562,11.111588,1404
SHAPE04070,46.095493,11.111775,1405
SHAPE04070,46.095432,11.111888,1406
SHAPE04070,46.095325,11.112167,1407
SHAPE04070,46.095222,11.112622,1408
SHAPE04070,46.095123,11.112966,1409
SHAPE04070,46.094917,11.113306,1410
SHAPE04070,46.0947,11.113475,1411
SHAPE04070,46.094402,11.113715,1412
SHAPE04070,46.094387,11.113724,1413
SHAPE04070,46.09374,11.114085,1414
SHAPE04070,46.09306,11.114463,1415
SHAPE04070,46.09301,11.114488,1416
SHAPE04070,46.09295,11.114509,1417
SHAPE04070,46.092922,11.114492,1418
SHAPE04070,46.092896,11.114484,1419
SHAPE04070,46.092846,11.11447,1420
SHAPE04070,46.092773,11.114492,1421
SHAPE04070,46.09272,11.114517,1422
SHAPE04070,46.092674,11.114537,1423
SHAPE04070,46.092648,11.114549,1424
SHAPE04070,46.092587,11.114592,1425
SHAPE04070,46.092514,11.114664,1426
SHAPE04070,46.092464,11.114757,1427
SHAPE04070,46.092438,11.114828,1428
SHAPE04070,46.092365,11.114885,1429
SHAPE04070,46.09223,11.114962,1430
SHAPE04070,46.091927,11.115133,1431
SHAPE04070,46.091877,11.115163,1432
SHAPE04070,46.091816,11.115198,1433
SHAPE04070,46.09145,11.11541,1434
SHAPE04070,46.09145,11.11541,1435
SHAPE04070,46.091236,11.115533,1436
SHAPE04070,46.091057,11.115637,1437
SHAPE04070,46.090607,11.115906,1438
SHAPE04070,46.089905,11.116313,1439
SHAPE04070,46.089825,11.11636,1440
SHAPE04070,46.088703,11.11701,1441
SHAPE04070,46.0883,11.117244,1442
SHAPE04070,46.08821,11.117289,1443
SHAPE04070,46.08802,11.117397,1444
SHAPE04070,46.087135,11.117899,1445
SHAPE04070,46.086246,11.118404,1446
SHAPE04070,46.086014,11.118535,1447
SHAPE04070,46.085903,11.118563,1448
SHAPE04070,46.085823,11.118551,1449
SHAPE04070,46.08569,11.118513,1450
SHAPE04070,46.085617,11.118469,1451
SHAPE04070,46.08556,11.118459,1452
SHAPE04070,46.0855,11.118467,1453
SHAPE04070,46.085445,11.118496,1454
SHAPE04070,46.085396,11.118544,1455
SHAPE04070,46.085354,11.118606,1456
SHAPE04070,46.08533,11.118658,1457
SHAPE04070,46.085316,11.118715,1458
SHAPE04070,46.085278,11.118832,1459
SHAPE04070,46.085224,11.118931,1460
SHAPE04070,46.085155,11.119031,1461
SHAPE04070,46.085056,11.119098,1462
SHAPE04070,46.08502,11.119121,1463
SHAPE04070,46.084946,11.119163,1464
SHAPE04070,46.084507,11.119416,1465
SHAPE04070,46.084343,11.119511,1466
SHAPE04070,46.084324,11.119521,1467
SHAPE04070,46.084084,11.11966,1468
SHAPE04070,46.084026,11.119695,1469
SHAPE04070,46.084026,11.119695,1470
SHAPE04070,46.08401,11.119703,1471
SHAPE04070,46.08393,11.119751,1472
SHAPE04070,46.083603,11.120057,1473
SHAPE04070,46.083454,11.120136,1474
SHAPE04070,46.08342,11.120158,1475
SHAPE04070,46.083153,11.120309,1476
SHAPE04070,46.083107,11.120335,1477
SHAPE04070,46.08302,11.120384,1478
SHAPE04070,46.082905,11.120446,1479
SHAPE04070,46.082844,11.120481,1480
SHAPE04070,46.082493,11.120674,1481
SHAPE04070,46.082428,11.120715,1482
SHAPE04070,46.08162,11.12117,1483
SHAPE04070,46.081554,11.121204,1484
SHAPE04070,46.08106,11.121489,1485
SHAPE04070,46.080845,11.12161,1486
SHAPE04070,46.080444,11.121839,1487
SHAPE04070,46.080265,11.121942,1488
SHAPE04070,46.08016,11.122001,1489
SHAPE04070,46.080116,11.122025,1490
SHAPE04070,46.079838,11.122181,1491
SHAPE04070,46.079746,11.122234,1492
SHAPE04070,46.079403,11.122412,1493
SHAPE04070,46.079197,11.122529,1494
SHAPE04070,46.07917,11.122545,1495
SHAPE04070,46.07877,11.122774,1496
SHAPE04070,46.078613,11.122864,1497
SHAPE04070,46.078533,11.122909,1498
SHAPE04070,46.078423,11.122972,1499
SHAPE04070,46.078102,11.12315,1500
SHAPE04070,46.07764,11.123407,1501
SHAPE04070,46.077263,11.123611,1502
SHAPE04070,46.077217,11.123587,1503
SHAPE04070,46.077114,11.123534,1504
SHAPE04070,46.07708,11.123509,1505
SHAPE04070,46.07683,11.123345,1506
SHAPE04070,46.0765,11.123117,1507
SHAPE04070,46.076447,11.123086,1508
SHAPE04070,46.076145,11.122907,1509
SHAPE04070,46.076023,11.122827,1510
SHAPE04070,46.075813,11.122672,1511
SHAPE04070,46.07578,11.122644,1512
SHAPE04070,46.075745,11.12262,1513
SHAPE04070,46.075577,11.122502,1514
SHAPE04070,46.075554,11.122487,1515
SHAPE04070,46.075436,11.122408,1516
SHAPE04070,46.075436,11.122408,1517
SHAPE04070,46.075127,11.122206,1518
SHAPE04070,46.075092,11.122183,1519
SHAPE04070,46.075066,11.122166,1520
SHAPE04070,46.0748,11.121985,1521
SHAPE04070,46.074673,11.121905,1522
SHAPE04070,46.074604,11.121856,1523
SHAPE04070,46.07395,11.12143,1524
SHAPE04070,46.073627,11.121198,1525
SHAPE04070,46.073563,11.121148,1526
SHAPE04070,46.073547,11.121132,1527
SHAPE04070,46.073524,11.121099,1528
SHAPE04070,46.073513,11.121058,1529
SHAPE04070,46.0735,11.12097,1530
SHAPE04070,46.073498,11.120897,1531
SHAPE04070,46.073494,11.120835,1532
SHAPE04070,46.073475,11.12076,1533
SHAPE04070,46.073444,11.120714,1534
SHAPE04070,46.073395,11.120672,1535
SHAPE04070,46.072792,11.120269,1536
SHAPE04070,46.07276,11.120244,1537
SHAPE04070,46.07269,11.120191,1538
SHAPE04070,46.072582,11.120125,1539
SHAPE04070,46.072582,11.120125,1540
SHAPE04070,46.072475,11.120068,1541
SHAPE04070,46.07237,11.120052,1542
SHAPE04070,46.072235,11.120033,1543
SHAPE04070,46.07195,11.119844,1544
SHAPE04070,46.071877,11.119789,1545
SHAPE04070,46.071507,11.119497,1546
SHAPE04070,46.071457,11.119494,1547
SHAPE04070,46.07112,11.119544,1548
SHAPE04070,46.07101,11.119562,1549
SHAPE04070,46.07065,11.119629,1550
SHAPE04070,46.070553,11.119548,1551
SHAPE04070,46.070503,11.119469,1552
SHAPE04070,46.070457,11.119332,1553
SHAPE04070,46.070248,11.118614,1554
SHAPE04075,45.89507,11.043429,1
SHAPE04075,45.89524,11.043399,2
SHAPE04075,45.89552,11.043358,3
SHAPE04075,45.895515,11.043305,4
SHAPE04075,45.89549,11.042739,5
SHAPE04075,45.89545,11.042113,6
SHAPE04075,45.89545,11.041967,7
SHAPE04075,45.89545,11.041955,8
SHAPE04075,45.895447,11.041724,9
SHAPE04075,45.895332,11.041705,10
SHAPE04075,45.8949,11.04162,11
SHAPE04075,45.8945,11.041522,12
SHAPE04075,45.89437,11.041471,13
SHAPE04075,45.89428,11.04144,14
SHAPE04075,45.893494,11.041275,15
SHAPE04075,45.89318,11.041269,16
SHAPE04075,45.89279,11.041257,17
SHAPE04075,45.892605,11.041249,18
SHAPE04075,45.892597,11.041195,19
SHAPE04075,45.892487,11.040444,20
SHAPE04075,45.892456,11.040211,21
SHAPE04075,45.892315,11.040208,22
SHAPE04075,45.892174,11.040204,23
SHAPE04075,45.892006,11.040144,24
SHAPE04075,45.891937,11.040125,25
SHAPE04075,45.891876,11.040098,26
SHAPE04075,45.891903,11.039939,27
SHAPE04075,45.892033,11.039598,28
SHAPE04075,45.892075,11.039481,29
SHAPE04075,45.892155,11.03926,30
SHAPE04075,45.892223,11.039063,31
SHAPE04075,45.89223,11.039035,32
SHAPE04075,45.892303,11.038857,33
SHAPE04075,45.892475,11.038425,34
SHAPE04075,45.892475,11.038425,35
SHAPE04075,45.892628,11.038049,36
SHAPE04075,45.892647,11.037875,37
SHAPE04075,45.892647,11.037636,38
SHAPE04075,45.892647,11.037525,39
SHAPE04075,45.89231,11.03752,40
SHAPE04075,45.891953,11.037516,41
SHAPE04075,45.89172,11.037512,42
SHAPE04075,45.891582,11.03751,43
SHAPE04075,45.891254,11.037505,44
SHAPE04075,45.891026,11.037502,45
SHAPE04075,45.890957,11.037501,46
SHAPE04075,45.890957,11.03744,47
SHAPE04075,45.890965,11.036715,48
SHAPE04075,45.890965,11.035538,49
SHAPE04075,45.890965,11.035457,50
SHAPE04075,45.89097,11.035336,51
SHAPE04075,45.891056,11.034954,52
SHAPE04075,45.89109,11.034911,53
SHAPE04075,45.891117,11.034858,54
SHAPE04075,45.891136,11.034796,55
SHAPE04075,45.891144,11.034731,56
SHAPE04075,45.891132,11.03464,57
SHAPE04075,45.8911,11.034559,58
SHAPE04075,45.891052,11.034497,59
SHAPE04075,45.89103,11.034477,60
SHAPE04075,45.891,11.034464,61
SHAPE04075,45.89097,11.034457,62
SHAPE04075,45.890923,11.03446,63
SHAPE04075,45.890873,11.03448,64
SHAPE04075,45.890797,11.034415,65
SHAPE04075,45.890747,11.034375,66
SHAPE04075,45.89073,11.034368,67
SHAPE04075,45.890614,11.034236,68
SHAPE04075,45.890522,11.03416,69
SHAPE04075,45.89045,11.034108,70
SHAPE04075,45.890385,11.034075,71
SHAPE04075,45.890026,11.033966,72
SHAPE04075,45.889984,11.033973,73
SHAPE04075,45.889545,11.033882,74
SHAPE04075,45.889545,11.033882,75
SHAPE04075,45.889427,11.033857,76
SHAPE04075,45.889263,11.033818,77
SHAPE04075,45.88869,11.033694,78
SHAPE04075,45.888325,11.033536,79
SHAPE04075,45.88808,11.033437,80
SHAPE04075,45.887833,11.033342,81
SHAPE04075,45.887596,11.033259,82
SHAPE04075,45.88738,11.033216,83
SHAPE04075,45.88686,11.033088,84
SHAPE04075,45.886745,11.033072,85
SHAPE04075,45.88667,11.033074,86
SHAPE04075,45.886642,11.033065,87
SHAPE04075,45.886616,11.033067,88
SHAPE04075,45.88659,11.03308,89
SHAPE04075,45.886566,11.033103,90
SHAPE04075,45.88655,11.033135,91
SHAPE04075,45.886543,11.033173,92
SHAPE04075,45.88654,11.033212,93
SHAPE04075,45.886547,11.03325,94
SHAPE04075,45.886562,11.03329,95
SHAPE04075,45.88659,11.033319,96
SHAPE04075,45.886616,11.03343,97
SHAPE04075,45.886665,11.033647,98
SHAPE04075,45.886665,11.033736,99
SHAPE04075,45.88666,11.033834,100
SHAPE04075,45.88666,11.03391,101
SHAPE04075,45.88666,11.03396,102
SHAPE04075,45.88666,11.033973,103
SHAPE04075,45.886673,11.034125,104
SHAPE04075,45.886677,11.034156,105
SHAPE04075,45.886677,11.034156,106
SHAPE04075,45.88671,11.034412,107
SHAPE04075,45.886772,11.034801,108
SHAPE04075,45.886784,11.034983,109
SHAPE04075,45.8868,11.035115,110
SHAPE04075,45.88687,11.035224,111
SHAPE04075,45.886868,11.035247,112
SHAPE04075,45.886868,11.035288,113
SHAPE04075,45.88688,11.035344,114
SHAPE04075,45.886898,11.035392,115
SHAPE04075,45.886925,11.035424,116
SHAPE04075,45.887047,11.035899,117
SHAPE04075,45.88705,11.036108,118
SHAPE04075,45.88706,11.03642,119
SHAPE04075,45.887066,11.036634,120
SHAPE04075,45.887074,11.036718,121
SHAPE04075,45.887077,11.036849,122
SHAPE04075,45.887085,11.037037,123
SHAPE04075,45.8871,11.037331,124
SHAPE04075,45.887115,11.037603,125
SHAPE04075,45.887123,11.037792,126
SHAPE04075,45.887135,11.037997,127
SHAPE04075,45.887146,11.038225,128
SHAPE04075,45.887196,11.039227,129
SHAPE04075,45.88657,11.039377,130
SHAPE04075,45.88651,11.039392,131
SHAPE04075,45.886513,11.039409,132
SHAPE04075,45.88652,11.039475,133
SHAPE04075,45.886555,11.039865,134
SHAPE04075,45.886597,11.040322,135
SHAPE04075,45.886463,11.040315,136
SHAPE04075,45.886463,11.040315,137
SHAPE04075,45.88631,11.040306,138
SHAPE04075,45.886215,11.040309,139
SHAPE04075,45.88601,11.040324,140
SHAPE04075,45.885918,11.040351,141
SHAPE04075,45.8857,11.040504,142
SHAPE04075,45.885628,11.040581,143
SHAPE04075,45.885563,11.040645,144
SHAPE04075,45.885334,11.040854,145
SHAPE04075,45.885284,11.040901,146
SHAPE04075,45.885227,11.040937,147
SHAPE04075,45.885048,11.041104,148
SHAPE04075,45.884747,11.041389,149
SHAPE04075,45.88448,11.041638,150
SHAPE04075,45.884247,11.041745,151
SHAPE04075,45.88423,11.041742,152
SHAPE04075,45.884212,11.041744,153
SHAPE04075,45.884197,11.04175,154
SHAPE04075,45.88405,11.041545,155
SHAPE04075,45.883904,11.041297,156
SHAPE04075,45.883835,11.041175,157
SHAPE04075,45.883568,11.040785,158
SHAPE04075,45.883507,11.040684,159
SHAPE04075,45.883476,11.040634,160
SHAPE04075,45.883133,11.040066,161
SHAPE04075,45.882984,11.039836,162
SHAPE04075,45.882572,11.039195,163
SHAPE04075,45.882416,11.038951,164
SHAPE04075,45.88241,11.038937,165
SHAPE04075,45.88243,11.038905,166
SHAPE04075,45.882435,11.038861,167
SHAPE04075,45.882423,11.03882,168
SHAPE04075,45.882397,11.038798,169
SHAPE04075,45.882362,11.038803,170
SHAPE04075,45.88234,11.038833,171
SHAPE04075,45.882298,11.038771,172
SHAPE04075,45.882126,11.038518,173
SHAPE04075,45.88183,11.038063,174
SHAPE04075,45.88183,11.038063,175
SHAPE04075,45.8815,11.037558,176
SHAPE04075,45.88133,11.037303,177
SHAPE04075,45.881077,11.036938,178
SHAPE04075,45.881012,11.036842,179
SHAPE04075,45.880787,11.036495,180
SHAPE04075,45.88071,11.036379,181
SHAPE04075,45.880596,11.036201,182
SHAPE04075,45.88015,11.035599,183
SHAPE04075,45.879604,11.034999,184
SHAPE04075,45.879402,11.034791,185
SHAPE04075,45.879025,11.03442,186
SHAPE04075,45.87899,11.034382,187
SHAPE04075,45.87863,11.033998,188
SHAPE04075,45.877926,11.033197,189
SHAPE04075,45.87784,11.033154,190
SHAPE04075,45.87778,11.033051,191
SHAPE04075,45.877754,11.033023,192
SHAPE04075,45.877453,11.032681,193
SHAPE04075,45.87722,11.032428,194
SHAPE04075,45.87711,11.032207,195
SHAPE04075,45.87712,11.032174,196
SHAPE04075,45.87713,11.032124,197
SHAPE04075,45.87712,11.032073,198
SHAPE04075,45.877106,11.032027,199
SHAPE04075,45.87708,11.031992,200
SHAPE04075,45.877052,11.031974,201
SHAPE04075,45.87702,11.031966,202
SHAPE04075,45.876995,11.031971,203
SHAPE04075,45.876965,11.031988,204
SHAPE04075,45.876617,11.032024,205
SHAPE04075,45.87649,11.032007,206
SHAPE04075,45.87592,11.031922,207
SHAPE04075,45.875862,11.031912,208
SHAPE04075,45.875793,11.0319,209
SHAPE04075,45.87561,11.031867,210
SHAPE04075,45.87561,11.031867,211
SHAPE04075,45.875328,11.031816,212
SHAPE04075,45.874523,11.03167,213
SHAPE04075,45.87383,11.031557,214
SHAPE04075,45.87321,11.03144,215
SHAPE04075,45.873108,11.031323,216
SHAPE04075,45.87301,11.031183,217
SHAPE04075,45.872993,11.031138,218
SHAPE04075,45.87297,11.0311,219
SHAPE04075,45.872944,11.031072,220
SHAPE04075,45.872906,11.031053,221
SHAPE04075,45.872868,11.03105,222
SHAPE04075,45.87283,11.031064,223
SHAPE04075,45.8728,11.031091,224
SHAPE04075,45.872776,11.031127,225
SHAPE04075,45.872757,11.031173,226
SHAPE04075,45.87275,11.031222,227
SHAPE04075,45.872658,11.031353,228
SHAPE04075,45.87145,11.031161,229
SHAPE04075,45.8712,11.031125,230
SHAPE04075,45.870846,11.0311,231
SHAPE04075,45.8703,11.031085,232
SHAPE04075,45.870106,11.031076,233
SHAPE04075,45.87001,11.031073,234
SHAPE04075,45.87001,11.031073,235
SHAPE04075,45.869907,11.031068,236
SHAPE04075,45.86918,11.031081,237
SHAPE04075,45.868847,11.031117,238
SHAPE04075,45.868496,11.031146,239
SHAPE04075,45.868385,11.031131,240
SHAPE04075,45.86733,11.030881,241
SHAPE04075,45.866955,11.030782,242
SHAPE04075,45.866848,11.030729,243
SHAPE04075,45.866848,11.030729,244
SHAPE04075,45.866814,11.030712,245
SHAPE04075,45.86673,11.030659,246
SHAPE04075,45.866623,11.030581,247
SHAPE04075,45.866375,11.030458,248
SHAPE04075,45.86582,11.030341,249
SHAPE04075,45.865448,11.030266,250
SHAPE04075,45.865192,11.030194,251
SHAPE04075,45.865135,11.030168,252
SHAPE04075,45.865074,11.030133,253
SHAPE04075,45.864933,11.030038,254
SHAPE04075,45.864735,11.029818,255
SHAPE04075,45.864384,11.029296,256
SHAPE04075,45.864384,11.029296,257
SHAPE04075,45.864307,11.029182,258
SHAPE04075,45.864277,11.02913,259
SHAPE04075,45.864155,11.028942,260
SHAPE04075,45.86364,11.028165,261
SHAPE04075,45.86349,11.027836,262
SHAPE04075,45.863457,11.027698,263
SHAPE04075,45.86346,11.027617,264
SHAPE04075,45.863445,11.027538,265
SHAPE04075,45.863415,11.027472,266
SHAPE04075,45.863365,11.02742,267
SHAPE04075,45.863304,11.027397,268
SHAPE04075,45.863243,11.027407,269
SHAPE04075,45.86319,11.027446,270
SHAPE04075,45.863087,11.027421,271
SHAPE04075,45.862984,11.027369,272
SHAPE04075,45.862583,11.027152,273
SHAPE04075,45.86203,11.026802,274
SHAPE04075,45.8616,11.026511,275
SHAPE04075,45.861115,11.026144,276
SHAPE04075,45.8609,11.025952,277
SHAPE04075,45.86067,11.025701,278
SHAPE04075,45.86062,11.025645,279
SHAPE04075,45.86057,11.025596,280
SHAPE04075,45.860336,11.025304,281
SHAPE04075,45.860004,11.024822,282
SHAPE04075,45.859863,11.024572,283
SHAPE04075,45.859646,11.024152,284
SHAPE04075,45.859394,11.023675,285
SHAPE04075,45.85934,11.023564,286
SHAPE04075,45.859238,11.023349,287
SHAPE04075,45.858932,11.022752,288
SHAPE04075,45.858875,11.022635,289
SHAPE04075,45.858727,11.022362,290
SHAPE04075,45.858276,11.021549,291
SHAPE04075,45.8581,11.02126,292
SHAPE04075,45.857956,11.021048,293
SHAPE04075,45.85781,11.020854,294
SHAPE04075,45.857685,11.020708,295
SHAPE04075,45.857334,11.020374,296
SHAPE04075,45.856728,11.01998,297
SHAPE04075,45.85592,11.019468,298
SHAPE04075,45.855747,11.01932,299
SHAPE04075,45.855522,11.019085,300
SHAPE04075,45.85542,11.018956,301
SHAPE04075,45.85533,11.018833,302
SHAPE04075,45.855206,11.018641,303
SHAPE04075,45.855103,11.018472,304
SHAPE04075,45.854977,11.01823,305
SHAPE04075,45.85487,11.017994,306
SHAPE04075,45.85476,11.017722,307
SHAPE04075,45.854702,11.017548,308
SHAPE04075,45.854538,11.017095,309
SHAPE04075,45.854378,11.016639,310
SHAPE04075,45.854065,11.015784,311
SHAPE04075,45.85398,11.015595,312
SHAPE04075,45.853886,11.0154,313
SHAPE04075,45.853676,11.015034,314
SHAPE04075,45.85359,11.014882,315
SHAPE04075,45.853397,11.014585,316
SHAPE04075,45.853397,11.014585,317
SHAPE04075,45.8532,11.01428,318
SHAPE04075,45.852806,11.013752,319
SHAPE04075,45.852688,11.013598,320
SHAPE04075,45.852543,11.013451,321
SHAPE04075,45.852417,11.013347,322
SHAPE04075,45.85231,11.013267,323
SHAPE04075,45.852077,11.013153,324
SHAPE04075,45.85195,11.013109,325
SHAPE04075,45.85153,11.013011,326
SHAPE04075,45.85104,11.012985,327
SHAPE04075,45.850758,11.012962,328
SHAPE04075,45.850693,11.012943,329
SHAPE04075,45.850647,11.012904,330
SHAPE04075,45.85059,11.012893,331
SHAPE04075,45.850494,11.012824,332
SHAPE04075,45.850353,11.012783,333
SHAPE04075,45.85029,11.012762,334
SHAPE04075,45.850185,11.012771,335
SHAPE04075,45.85005,11.012813,336
SHAPE04075,45.849957,11.012848,337
SHAPE04075,45.84985,11.012865,338
SHAPE04075,45.849747,11.012836,339
SHAPE04075,45.849617,11.012769,340
SHAPE04075,45.849236,11.012561,341
SHAPE04075,45.84886,11.012358,342
SHAPE04075,45.848656,11.012276,343
SHAPE04075,45.84849,11.012216,344
SHAPE04075,45.848316,11.012151,345
SHAPE04075,45.847824,11.01177,346
SHAPE04075,45.847748,11.011713,347
SHAPE04075,45.847748,11.011713,348
SHAPE04075,45.84738,11.011431,349
SHAPE04075,45.84732,11.011384,350
SHAPE04075,45.847168,11.011268,351
SHAPE04075,45.846474,11.010719,352
SHAPE04075,45.84633,11.010604,353
SHAPE04075,45.845154,11.009697,354
SHAPE04075,45.84387,11.008612,355
SHAPE04075,45.84387,11.008612,356
SHAPE04075,45.843822,11.008572,357
SHAPE04075,45.843628,11.00841,358
SHAPE04075,45.84345,11.0082,359
SHAPE04075,45.843334,11.00808,360
SHAPE04075,45.84325,11.007987,361
SHAPE04075,45.8432,11.007936,362
SHAPE04075,45.8431,11.007841,363
SHAPE04075,45.84298,11.007769,364
SHAPE04075,45.842964,11.00776,365
SHAPE04075,45.842873,11.007718,366
SHAPE04075,45.84284,11.007711,367
SHAPE04075,45.842705,11.007686,368
SHAPE04075,45.842594,11.007668,369
SHAPE04075,45.84254,11.007667,370
SHAPE04075,45.842453,11.007672,371
SHAPE04075,45.842274,11.007697,372
SHAPE04075,45.842197,11.00771,373
SHAPE04075,45.84217,11.00772,374
SHAPE04075,45.842094,11.007748,375
SHAPE04075,45.84199,11.007808,376
SHAPE04075,45.84191,11.00785,377
SHAPE04075,45.84191,11.00785,378
SHAPE04075,45.841778,11.007937,379
SHAPE04075,45.841698,11.00799,380
SHAPE04075,45.841595,11.008085,381
SHAPE04075,45.841415,11.008344,382
SHAPE04075,45.841293,11.008515,383
SHAPE04075,45.84123,11.008613,384
SHAPE04075,45.841156,11.008731,385
SHAPE04075,45.840862,11.009059,386
SHAPE04075,45.84072,11.009197,387
SHAPE04075,45.84038,11.009398,388
SHAPE04075,45.84005,11.009581,389
SHAPE04075,45.8397,11.009744,390
SHAPE04075,45.839348,11.009915,391
SHAPE04075,45.83899,11.010043,392
SHAPE04075,45.8387,11.010115,393
SHAPE04075,45.838673,11.010122,394
SHAPE04075,45.838398,11.010221,395
SHAPE04075,45.837822,11.010427,396
SHAPE04075,45.83759,11.010623,397
SHAPE04075,45.83751,11.010687,398
SHAPE04075,45.837288,11.010875,399
SHAPE04075,45.837208,11.010941,400
SHAPE04075,45.836857,11.010921,401
SHAPE04075,45.836857,11.010921,402
SHAPE04075,45.8367,11.010911,403
SHAPE04075,45.836655,11.010928,404
SHAPE04075,45.836636,11.010969,405
SHAPE04075,45.83664,11.011027,406
SHAPE04075,45.836704,11.011054,407
SHAPE04075,45.836853,11.011085,408
SHAPE04075,45.836956,11.011074,409
SHAPE04075,45.83704,11.011046,410
SHAPE04075,45.837135,11.011001,411
SHAPE04075,45.837208,11.010941,412
SHAPE04075,45.837288,11.010875,413
SHAPE04075,45.83751,11.010687,414
SHAPE04075,45.837536,11.010613,415
SHAPE04075,45.837532,11.010575,416
SHAPE04075,45.837513,11.010545,417
SHAPE04075,45.83745,11.010509,418
SHAPE04075,45.83689,11.010594,419
SHAPE04075,45.83654,11.010666,420
SHAPE04075,45.836308,11.010734,421
SHAPE04075,45.836185,11.010721,422
SHAPE04075,45.836018,11.010694,423
SHAPE04075,45.835335,11.010559,424
SHAPE04075,45.83531,11.010555,425
SHAPE04075,45.833992,11.010328,426
SHAPE04075,45.832867,11.010371,427
SHAPE04075,45.832302,11.010404,428
SHAPE04075,45.831974,11.010455,429
SHAPE04075,45.831757,11.010521,430
SHAPE04075,45.831657,11.010564,431
SHAPE04075,45.831406,11.010694,432
SHAPE04075,45.830353,11.011247,433
SHAPE04075,45.830025,11.011374,434
SHAPE04075,45.82967,11.01145,435
SHAPE04075,45.829357,11.011424,436
SHAPE04075,45.827633,11.011206,437
SHAPE04075,45.825714,11.010944,438
SHAPE04075,45.825523,11.010921,439
SHAPE04075,45.825523,11.010921,440
SHAPE04075,45.82503,11.01086,441
SHAPE04075,45.82393,11.010699,442
SHAPE04075,45.823086,11.010593,443
SHAPE04075,45.82283,11.01058,444
SHAPE04075,45.820644,11.01075,445
SHAPE04075,45.820007,11.010852,446
SHAPE04075,45.818535,11.011146,447
SHAPE04075,45.818398,11.011175,448
SHAPE04075,45.81634,11.011869,449
SHAPE04075,45.81434,11.012462,450
SHAPE04075,45.811802,11.013339,451
SHAPE04075,45.811142,11.013638,452
SHAPE04075,45.81054,11.013928,453
SHAPE04075,45.81052,11.013939,454
SHAPE04075,45.810406,11.013999,455
SHAPE04075,45.81001,11.014272,456
SHAPE04075,45.809654,11.014583,457
SHAPE04075,45.809517,11.014717,458
SHAPE04075,45.809307,11.01492,459
SHAPE04075,45.809284,11.014942,460
SHAPE04075,45.809284,11.014942,461
SHAPE04075,45.808754,11.015441,462
SHAPE04075,45.80864,11.015547,463
SHAPE04075,45.808292,11.015878,464
SHAPE04075,45.80751,11.016626,465
SHAPE04075,45.806633,11.017403,466
SHAPE04075,45.806606,11.017426,467
SHAPE04075,45.806606,11.017426,468
SHAPE04075,45.806595,11.017437,469
SHAPE04075,45.80638,11.017627,470
SHAPE04075,45.806053,11.017888,471
SHAPE04075,45.805893,11.018003,472
SHAPE04075,45.80571,11.018103,473
SHAPE04075,45.80551,11.018167,474
SHAPE04075,45.80539,11.018316,475
SHAPE04075,45.80522,11.018537,476
SHAPE04075,45.80478,11.019082,477
SHAPE04075,45.804703,11.01926,478
SHAPE04075,45.80462,11.019519,479
SHAPE04075,45.804333,11.020376,480
SHAPE04075,45.803955,11.021909,481
SHAPE04075,45.803814,11.022351,482
SHAPE04075,45.803684,11.022673,483
SHAPE04075,45.803505,11.022997,484
SHAPE04075,45.802982,11.023441,485
SHAPE04075,45.80294,11.023471,486
SHAPE04075,45.802494,11.023852,487
SHAPE04075,45.80235,11.023914,488
SHAPE04075,45.80215,11.023952,489
SHAPE04075,45.80199,11.023938,490
SHAPE04075,45.801804,11.02387,491
SHAPE04075,45.801464,11.023725,492
SHAPE04075,45.801285,11.02363,493
SHAPE04075,45.800808,11.023437,494
SHAPE04075,45.800602,11.023376,495
SHAPE04075,45.800426,11.023372,496
SHAPE04075,45.800297,11.023381,497
SHAPE04075,45.800297,11.023381,498
SHAPE04075,45.800278,11.023382,499
SHAPE04075,45.800076,11.023494,500
SHAPE04075,45.799892,11.023615,501
SHAPE04075,45.79956,11.023835,502
SHAPE04075,45.7993,11.024021,503
SHAPE04075,45.799026,11.0242,504
SHAPE04075,45.79894,11.024277,505
SHAPE04075,45.798756,11.024483,506
SHAPE04075,45.79861,11.024608,507
SHAPE04075,45.79826,11.024763,508
SHAPE04075,45.798084,11.024864,509
SHAPE04075,45.797733,11.024942,510
SHAPE04075,45.797287,11.025002,511
SHAPE04075,45.7971,11.024993,512
SHAPE04075,45.797043,11.02499,513
SHAPE04075,45.7969,11.024983,514
SHAPE04075,45.7969,11.024983,515
SHAPE04075,45.79661,11.024971,516
SHAPE04075,45.7965,11.024952,517
SHAPE04075,45.796234,11.024911,518
SHAPE04075,45.795757,11.02483,519
SHAPE04075,45.795425,11.024742,520
SHAPE04075,45.795303,11.02465,521
SHAPE04075,45.7952,11.024533,522
SHAPE04075,45.794754,11.023887,523
SHAPE04075,45.794514,11.02363,524
SHAPE04075,45.793827,11.023012,525
SHAPE04075,45.793793,11.022983,526
SHAPE04075,45.793793,11.022983,527
SHAPE04075,45.79361,11.022822,528
SHAPE04075,45.792507,11.021863,529
SHAPE04075,45.792095,11.021463,530
SHAPE04075,45.791992,11.021306,531
SHAPE04075,45.791756,11.021249,532
SHAPE04075,45.791645,11.021225,533
SHAPE04075,45.791412,11.021172,534
SHAPE04075,45.79094,11.021064,535
SHAPE04075,45.790703,11.021032,536
SHAPE04075,45.79047,11.021016,537
SHAPE04075,45.790268,11.021023,538
SHAPE04075,45.790016,11.021075,539
SHAPE04075,45.789776,11.021128,540
SHAPE04075,45.789276,11.021236,541
SHAPE04075,45.788982,11.021301,542
SHAPE04075,45.788742,11.021344,543
SHAPE04075,45.78857,11.02135,544
SHAPE04075,45.788418,11.021337,545
SHAPE04075,45.788258,11.021306,546
SHAPE04075,45.78811,11.02125,547
SHAPE04075,45.787952,11.021177,548
SHAPE04075,45.787785,11.021063,549
SHAPE04075,45.787643,11.020944,550
SHAPE04075,45.787502,11.02081,551
SHAPE04075,45.787235,11.020541,552
SHAPE04075,45.78697,11.020267,553
SHAPE04075,45.786335,11.019628,554
SHAPE04075,45.78578,11.019068,555
SHAPE04075,45.785645,11.018942,556
SHAPE04075,45.785465,11.018805,557
SHAPE04075,45.785343,11.018722,558
SHAPE04075,45.7851,11.018589,559
SHAPE04075,45.785046,11.018559,560
SHAPE04075,45.785015,11.018628,561
SHAPE04075,45.785015,11.018628,562
SHAPE04075,45.785046,11.018559,563
SHAPE04075,45.784866,11.018461,564
SHAPE04075,45.78469,11.018368,565
SHAPE04075,45.784515,11.018263,566
SHAPE04075,45.784256,11.018066,567
SHAPE04075,45.783806,11.017648,568
SHAPE04075,45.7833,11.017199,569
SHAPE04075,45.782597,11.01671,570
SHAPE04075,45.782257,11.016497,571
SHAPE04075,45.78126,11.016019,572
SHAPE04075,45.78096,11.015876,573
SHAPE04075,45.78078,11.015791,574
SHAPE04075,45.78078,11.015791,575
SHAPE04075,45.780647,11.015727,576
SHAPE04075,45.77962,11.015229,577
SHAPE04075,45.7786,11.01474,578
SHAPE04075,45.778187,11.01454,579
SHAPE04075,45.77794,11.014441,580
SHAPE04075,45.773613,11.012705,581
SHAPE04075,45.77353,11.012671,582
SHAPE04075,45.773018,11.012464,583
SHAPE04075,45.773018,11.012464,584
SHAPE04075,45.77353,11.012671,585
SHAPE04075,45.773613,11.012705,586
SHAPE04075,45.773663,11.012725,587
SHAPE04075,45.773663,11.012725,588
SHAPE04075,45.773613,11.012705,589
SHAPE04075,45.773018,11.012464,590
SHAPE04075,45.772713,11.012346,591
SHAPE04075,45.77242,11.012206,592
SHAPE04075,45.772076,11.012013,593
SHAPE04075,45.771786,11.01181,594
SHAPE04075,45.77117,11.011341,595
SHAPE04075,45.769947,11.01041,596
SHAPE04075,45.76992,11.01039,597
SHAPE04075,45.76985,11.010333,598
SHAPE04075,45.76976,11.010252,599
SHAPE04075,45.76976,11.010252,600
SHAPE04075,45.76916,11.00973,601
SHAPE04075,45.76849,11.009068,602
SHAPE04075,45.76732,11.007844,603
SHAPE04075,45.766724,11.007535,604
SHAPE04075,45.765045,11.007166,605
SHAPE04075,45.764614,11.006986,606
SHAPE04075,45.763996,11.006557,607
SHAPE04075,45.7628,11.005388,608
SHAPE04075,45.762745,11.005236,609
SHAPE04075,45.762764,11.005178,610
SHAPE04075,45.762764,11.005091,611
SHAPE04075,45.762745,11.00502,612
SHAPE04075,45.762703,11.004954,613
SHAPE04075,45.762638,11.004917,614
SHAPE04075,45.762573,11.004925,615
SHAPE04075,45.762512,11.00498,616
SHAPE04075,45.76251,11.004985,617
SHAPE04075,45.762474,11.00508,618
SHAPE04075,45.76247,11.005135,619
SHAPE04075,45.7624,11.0052,620
SHAPE04075,45.76218,11.005334,621
SHAPE04075,45.761642,11.005671,622
SHAPE04075,45.761463,11.005789,623
SHAPE04075,45.761425,11.00584,624
SHAPE04075,45.7614,11.005822,625
SHAPE04075,45.761364,11.005818,626
SHAPE04075,45.761333,11.005831,627
SHAPE04075,45.761314,11.005848,628
SHAPE04075,45.76129,11.005884,629
SHAPE04075,45.761288,11.005903,630
SHAPE04075,45.76128,11.005947,631
SHAPE04075,45.761284,11.005995,632
SHAPE04075,45.7613,11.006037,633
SHAPE04075,45.76127,11.006065,634
SHAPE04075,45.76122,11.006164,635
SHAPE04075,45.761097,11.006535,636
SHAPE04075,45.76099,11.006891,637
SHAPE04075,45.760834,11.007403,638
SHAPE04075,45.760773,11.007609,639
SHAPE04075,45.76058,11.008249,640
SHAPE04075,45.76049,11.0085,641
SHAPE04075,45.76045,11.008492,642
SHAPE04075,45.760406,11.008521,643
SHAPE04075,45.760387,11.008561,644
SHAPE04075,45.760387,11.008635,645
SHAPE04075,45.760387,11.008635,646
SHAPE04075,45.760406,11.008679,647
SHAPE04075,45.76044,11.008706,648
SHAPE04075,45.760468,11.008705,649
SHAPE04075,45.760483,11.008704,650
SHAPE04075,45.760513,11.008679,651
SHAPE04075,45.760532,11.008636,652
SHAPE04075,45.760532,11.008574,653
SHAPE04075,45.760517,11.00853,654
SHAPE04075,45.76049,11.0085,655
SHAPE04075,45.76058,11.008249,656
SHAPE04075,45.760773,11.007609,657
SHAPE04075,45.760834,11.007403,658
SHAPE04075,45.76099,11.006891,659
SHAPE04075,45.761097,11.006535,660
SHAPE04075,45.76122,11.006164,661
SHAPE04075,45.76127,11.006065,662
SHAPE04075,45.7613,11.006037,663
SHAPE04075,45.761314,11.006056,664
SHAPE04075,45.76134,11.006079,665
SHAPE04075,45.76136,11.006085,666
SHAPE04075,45.761395,11.006083,667
SHAPE04075,45.76143,11.00606,668
SHAPE04075,45.76145,11.006022,669
SHAPE04075,45.761463,11.005984,670
SHAPE04075,45.761467,11.005929,671
SHAPE04075,45.761456,11.005886,672
SHAPE04075,45.761425,11.00584,673
SHAPE04075,45.761463,11.005789,674
SHAPE04075,45.761642,11.005671,675
SHAPE04075,45.76218,11.005334,676
SHAPE04075,45.7624,11.0052,677
SHAPE04075,45.76249,11.005233,678
SHAPE04075,45.76252,11.005291,679
SHAPE04075,45.762566,11.005328,680
SHAPE04075,45.76261,11.005342,681
SHAPE04075,45.762676,11.005325,682
SHAPE04075,45.76272,11.005284,683
SHAPE04075,45.762745,11.005236,684
SHAPE04075,45.762764,11.005178,685
SHAPE04075,45.762764,11.005091,686
SHAPE04075,45.762745,11.00502,687
SHAPE04075,45.762703,11.004954,688
SHAPE04075,45.762638,11.004917,689
SHAPE04075,45.762573,11.004925,690
SHAPE04075,45.762512,11.00498,691
SHAPE04075,45.76251,11.004985,692
SHAPE04075,45.762356,11.004931,693
SHAPE04075,45.76229,11.004869,694
SHAPE04075,45.76229,11.004869,695
SHAPE04075,45.762066,11.00465,696
SHAPE04075,45.76005,11.002682,697
SHAPE04075,45.75956,11.002218,698
SHAPE04075,45.75929,11.001929,699
SHAPE04075,45.759113,11.001735,700
SHAPE04075,45.75868,11.001249,701
SHAPE04075,45.758297,11.000836,702
SHAPE04075,45.758297,11.000836,703
SHAPE04075,45.75812,11.000644,704
SHAPE04075,45.75808,11.000598,705
SHAPE04075,45.75778,11.00026,706
SHAPE04075,45.757763,11.000238,707
SHAPE04075,45.7575,10.999882,708
SHAPE04075,45.757076,10.999373,709
SHAPE04075,45.756783,10.999158,710
SHAPE04075,45.75672,10.999111,711
SHAPE04075,45.75672,10.999111,712
SHAPE04075,45.756596,10.999019,713
SHAPE04075,45.756397,10.998874,714
SHAPE04075,45.757526,10.996506,715
SHAPE04075,45.75762,10.996305,716
SHAPE04075,45.75772,10.996119,717
SHAPE04075,45.75779,10.996025,718
SHAPE04075,45.757866,10.995955,719
SHAPE04075,45.75798,10.99593,720
SHAPE04075,45.758076,10.995968,721
SHAPE04075,45.75817,10.996035,722
SHAPE04075,45.75878,10.996486,723
SHAPE04075,45.758892,10.996408,724
SHAPE04075,45.759045,10.996529,725
SHAPE04075,45.759045,10.996529,726
SHAPE04075,45.759197,10.996651,727
SHAPE04075,45.75922,10.996828,728
SHAPE04075,45.759483,10.997028,729
SHAPE04075,45.759575,10.997144,730
SHAPE04075,45.75961,10.997258,731
SHAPE04075,45.759613,10.997362,732
SHAPE04075,45.759605,10.997651,733
SHAPE04075,45.75933,10.998633,734
SHAPE04075,45.759037,10.99972,735
SHAPE04075,45.758793,11.000781,736
SHAPE04075,45.75868,11.001249,737
SHAPE04075,45.759113,11.001735,738
SHAPE04075,45.75929,11.001929,739
SHAPE04075,45.75956,11.002218,740
SHAPE04075,45.76005,11.002682,741
SHAPE04075,45.762066,11.00465,742
SHAPE04075,45.762066,11.00465,743
SHAPE04075,45.76229,11.004869,744
SHAPE04075,45.762356,11.004931,745
SHAPE04075,45.762474,11.00508,746
SHAPE04075,45.76247,11.005135,747
SHAPE04075,45.76249,11.005233,748
SHAPE04075,45.76252,11.005291,749
SHAPE04075,45.762566,11.005328,750
SHAPE04075,45.76261,11.005342,751
SHAPE04075,45.762676,11.005325,752
SHAPE04075,45.76272,11.005284,753
SHAPE04075,45.762745,11.005236,754
SHAPE04075,45.762764,11.005178,755
SHAPE04075,45.762764,11.005091,756
SHAPE04075,45.762844,11.004924,757
SHAPE04075,45.76291,11.004859,758
SHAPE04075,45.763275,11.004541,759
SHAPE04075,45.763943,11.003715,760
SHAPE04075,45.764347,11.003222,761
SHAPE04075,45.764484,11.003057,762
SHAPE04075,45.765125,11.002046,763
SHAPE04075,45.76629,11.000772,764
SHAPE04075,45.766846,11.000194,765
SHAPE04075,45.766953,11.000134,766
SHAPE04075,45.76704,11.000111,767
SHAPE04075,45.766964,10.999575,768
SHAPE04075,45.766937,10.999406,769
SHAPE04075,45.766903,10.999278,770
SHAPE04075,45.766872,10.999178,771
SHAPE04075,45.76679,10.999004,772
SHAPE04075,45.766678,10.998833,773
SHAPE04075,45.7666,10.998755,774
SHAPE04075,45.766518,10.998676,775
SHAPE04075,45.766193,10.998449,776
SHAPE04075,45.7652,10.997853,777
SHAPE04075,45.764458,10.997398,778
SHAPE04075,45.76373,10.996887,779
SHAPE04075,45.761677,10.995193,780
SHAPE04075,45.761345,10.994898,781
SHAPE04075,45.7611,10.994666,782
SHAPE04075,45.760822,10.994411,783
SHAPE04075,45.760113,10.993712,784
SHAPE04075,45.759926,10.993549,785
SHAPE04075,45.7597,10.993382,786
SHAPE04075,45.759552,10.993294,787
SHAPE04075,45.758854,10.99286,788
SHAPE04075,45.758472,10.992622,789
SHAPE04075,45.75828,10.992465,790
SHAPE04075,45.75811,10.992299,791
SHAPE04075,45.757893,10.992085,792
SHAPE04075,45.757893,10.992085,793
SHAPE04075,45.757175,10.991384,794
SHAPE04075,45.756916,10.991139,795
SHAPE04075,45.756626,10.99091,796
SHAPE04075,45.75647,10.990778,797
SHAPE04075,45.756157,10.990511,798
SHAPE04075,45.75579,10.990174,799
SHAPE04075,45.755592,10.989994,800
SHAPE04075,45.755424,10.989818,801
SHAPE04075,45.755295,10.989641,802
SHAPE04075,45.75513,10.989372,803
SHAPE04075,45.755066,10.989232,804
SHAPE04075,45.75501,10.989085,805
SHAPE04075,45.754913,10.988806,806
SHAPE04075,45.754673,10.987956,807
SHAPE04075,45.75459,10.987715,808
SHAPE04075,45.754494,10.987516,809
SHAPE04075,45.75441,10.98736,810
SHAPE04075,45.75433,10.98725,811
SHAPE04075,45.75423,10.987137,812
SHAPE04075,45.754093,10.987013,813
SHAPE04075,45.7538,10.986797,814
SHAPE04075,45.75364,10.986674,815
SHAPE04075,45.753525,10.986572,816
SHAPE04075,45.75336,10.986383,817
SHAPE04075,45.753204,10.986153,818
SHAPE04075,45.753036,10.985861,819
SHAPE04075,45.752895,10.985583,820
SHAPE04075,45.75274,10.985126,821
SHAPE04075,45.752407,10.983965,822
SHAPE04075,45.75233,10.983765,823
SHAPE04075,45.75226,10.983621,824
SHAPE04075,45.75215,10.98347,825
SHAPE04075,45.75155,10.982729,826
SHAPE04075,45.751087,10.982045,827
SHAPE04075,45.750576,10.981285,828
SHAPE04075,45.750576,10.981285,829
SHAPE04075,45.75047,10.981124,830
SHAPE04075,45.750374,10.981002,831
SHAPE04075,45.750294,10.980928,832
SHAPE04075,45.74997,10.980685,833
SHAPE04075,45.74951,10.980371,834
SHAPE04075,45.74928,10.980214,835
SHAPE04075,45.74874,10.979841,836
SHAPE04075,45.74829,10.979475,837
SHAPE04075,45.748207,10.979383,838
SHAPE04075,45.748123,10.97927,839
SHAPE04075,45.74806,10.979146,840
SHAPE04075,45.747986,10.978993,841
SHAPE04075,45.747776,10.978391,842
SHAPE04075,45.74764,10.977993,843
SHAPE04075,45.74757,10.977798,844
SHAPE04075,45.74745,10.977578,845
SHAPE04075,45.746902,10.976717,846
SHAPE04075,45.746902,10.976717,847
SHAPE04075,45.746727,10.976447,848
SHAPE04075,45.746605,10.976298,849
SHAPE04075,45.746426,10.97613,850
SHAPE04075,45.745632,10.97543,851
SHAPE04075,45.74542,10.97524,852
SHAPE04075,45.745266,10.975059,853
SHAPE04075,45.74411,10.973035,854
SHAPE04075,45.74388,10.972628,855
SHAPE04075,45.743443,10.971866,856
SHAPE04075,45.74333,10.971624,857
SHAPE04075,45.743206,10.97134,858
SHAPE04075,45.743114,10.971093,859
SHAPE04075,45.74304,10.970825,860
SHAPE04075,45.74297,10.970553,861
SHAPE04075,45.742916,10.970314,862
SHAPE04075,45.742844,10.969984,863
SHAPE04075,45.74255,10.968276,864
SHAPE04075,45.742752,10.968141,865
SHAPE04075,45.742813,10.968035,866
SHAPE04075,45.742847,10.96794,867
SHAPE04075,45.74296,10.967591,868
SHAPE04075,45.74296,10.967591,869
SHAPE04075,45.743046,10.967332,870
SHAPE04075,45.74326,10.966371,871
SHAPE04075,45.74332,10.966045,872
SHAPE04075,45.743324,10.965299,873
SHAPE04075,45.743385,10.964494,874
SHAPE04075,45.743286,10.962515,875
SHAPE04075,45.743206,10.96257,876
SHAPE04075,45.743206,10.96257,877
SHAPE04075,45.743286,10.962515,878
SHAPE04075,45.74331,10.96139,879
SHAPE04075,45.743523,10.960402,880
SHAPE04075,45.74352,10.959621,881
SHAPE04075,45.74336,10.959115,882
SHAPE04075,45.742435,10.956553,883
SHAPE04075,45.742435,10.956553,884
SHAPE04075,45.74237,10.956374,885
SHAPE04075,45.741844,10.957283,886
SHAPE04075,45.74137,10.9581,887
SHAPE04075,45.74081,10.959061,888
SHAPE04075,45.74074,10.959176,889
SHAPE04075,45.74061,10.959332,890
SHAPE04075,45.739998,10.95761,891
SHAPE04075,45.739998,10.95761,892
SHAPE04075,45.739872,10.957259,893
SHAPE04075,45.73968,10.956692,894
SHAPE04075,45.739628,10.956516,895
SHAPE04075,45.739586,10.95634,896
SHAPE04075,45.739513,10.955919,897
SHAPE04075,45.739254,10.954345,898
SHAPE04075,45.739155,10.953861,899
SHAPE04075,45.73909,10.9536,900
SHAPE04075,45.739014,10.95336,901
SHAPE04075,45.738914,10.953084,902
SHAPE04075,45.73884,10.952883,903
SHAPE04075,45.73879,10.952765,904
SHAPE04075,45.738678,10.952521,905
SHAPE04075,45.738678,10.952521,906
SHAPE04075,45.73845,10.952017,907
SHAPE04075,45.738186,10.951441,908
SHAPE04075,45.737663,10.950253,909
SHAPE04075,45.737392,10.949643,910
SHAPE04075,45.73735,10.949546,911
SHAPE04075,45.7373,10.949416,912
SHAPE04075,45.737255,10.949268,913
SHAPE04075,45.73721,10.949074,914
SHAPE04075,45.737183,10.948922,915
SHAPE04075,45.737167,10.948761,916
SHAPE04075,45.736984,10.94652,917
SHAPE04075,45.736984,10.946498,918
SHAPE04075,45.736984,10.946498,919
SHAPE04075,45.73697,10.946329,920
SHAPE04075,45.736942,10.946119,921
SHAPE04075,45.736904,10.945927,922
SHAPE04075,45.73685,10.945729,923
SHAPE04075,45.73675,10.945454,924
SHAPE04075,45.73665,10.945209,925
SHAPE04075,45.736496,10.944934,926
SHAPE04075,45.736233,10.944468,927
SHAPE04075,45.735985,10.944001,928
SHAPE04075,45.73551,10.943063,929
SHAPE04075,45.735455,10.94295,930
SHAPE04075,45.735455,10.94295,931
SHAPE04075,45.735344,10.942732,932
SHAPE04075,45.735218,10.942489,933
SHAPE04075,45.73502,10.942111,934
SHAPE04075,45.73492,10.941913,935
SHAPE04075,45.73486,10.941798,936
SHAPE04075,45.7347,10.941502,937
SHAPE04075,45.7346,10.941294,938
SHAPE04075,45.734528,10.941141,939
SHAPE04075,45.734516,10.941103,940
SHAPE04075,45.734497,10.941073,941
SHAPE04075,45.734474,10.941054,942
SHAPE04075,45.734444,10.941048,943
SHAPE04075,45.734417,10.941053,944
SHAPE04075,45.734406,10.941062,945
SHAPE04075,45.734394,10.941072,946
SHAPE04075,45.73426,10.941139,947
SHAPE04075,45.7342,10.941169,948
SHAPE04075,45.734116,10.941208,949
SHAPE04075,45.733932,10.941225,950
SHAPE04075,45.733707,10.941224,951
SHAPE04075,45.733574,10.94117,952
SHAPE04075,45.733444,10.941088,953
SHAPE04075,45.733345,10.94101,954
SHAPE04075,45.73327,10.940907,955
SHAPE04075,45.733208,10.940825,956
SHAPE04075,45.73316,10.940736,957
SHAPE04075,45.73311,10.940629,958
SHAPE04075,45.733078,10.940557,959
SHAPE04075,45.732906,10.940079,960
SHAPE04075,45.732883,10.940023,961
SHAPE04075,45.732857,10.939977,962
SHAPE04075,45.73281,10.939902,963
SHAPE04075,45.732765,10.939818,964
SHAPE04075,45.73273,10.93974,965
SHAPE04075,45.73271,10.939691,966
SHAPE04075,45.732685,10.939645,967
SHAPE04075,45.73254,10.939305,968
SHAPE04075,45.732502,10.9392,969
SHAPE04075,45.732155,10.938347,970
SHAPE04075,45.732155,10.938347,971
SHAPE04075,45.731796,10.93746,972
SHAPE04075,45.731647,10.937091,973
SHAPE04075,45.731415,10.936522,974
SHAPE04075,45.73137,10.936407,975
SHAPE04075,45.731297,10.936196,976
SHAPE04075,45.731236,10.935982,977
SHAPE04075,45.731205,10.935836,978
SHAPE04075,45.731194,10.935696,979
SHAPE04075,45.731182,10.935526,980
SHAPE04075,45.731182,10.935299,981
SHAPE04075,45.731205,10.935059,982
SHAPE04075,45.73131,10.934659,983
SHAPE04075,45.73152,10.934649,984
SHAPE04075,45.731663,10.934583,985
SHAPE04076,46.416164,11.208277,1
SHAPE04076,46.416195,11.20824,2
SHAPE04076,46.416294,11.208055,3
SHAPE04076,46.41636,11.207925,4
SHAPE04076,46.41649,11.207674,5
SHAPE04076,46.41668,11.207291,6
SHAPE04076,46.416763,11.207373,7
SHAPE04076,46.416813,11.207253,8
SHAPE04076,46.416893,11.207134,9
SHAPE04076,46.41697,11.20706,10
SHAPE04076,46.41701,11.207029,11
SHAPE04076,46.417118,11.20696,12
SHAPE04076,46.417263,11.206848,13
SHAPE04076,46.417336,11.206765,14
SHAPE04076,46.417393,11.206682,15
SHAPE04076,46.417446,11.206596,16
SHAPE04076,46.41754,11.206429,17
SHAPE04076,46.417744,11.206075,18
SHAPE04076,46.417835,11.205905,19
SHAPE04076,46.417934,11.205682,20
SHAPE04076,46.41799,11.205515,21
SHAPE04076,46.418076,11.205242,22
SHAPE04076,46.41816,11.204954,23
SHAPE04076,46.418224,11.204775,24
SHAPE04076,46.418285,11.204634,25
SHAPE04076,46.418285,11.204634,26
SHAPE04076,46.418327,11.204544,27
SHAPE04076,46.418575,11.204062,28
SHAPE04076,46.41866,11.203881,29
SHAPE04076,46.418694,11.203767,30
SHAPE04076,46.41871,11.203632,31
SHAPE04076,46.41872,11.203465,32
SHAPE04076,46.4187,11.203073,33
SHAPE04076,46.41873,11.202809,34
SHAPE04076,46.41879,11.202567,35
SHAPE04076,46.418884,11.202247,36
SHAPE04076,46.41891,11.202122,37
SHAPE04076,46.418922,11.202021,38
SHAPE04076,46.418926,11.201909,39
SHAPE04076,46.418865,11.201864,40
SHAPE04076,46.418804,11.201848,41
SHAPE04076,46.418774,11.20187,42
SHAPE04076,46.418728,11.20183,43
SHAPE04076,46.41871,11.201782,44
SHAPE04076,46.418694,11.201712,45
SHAPE04076,46.418694,11.201454,46
SHAPE04076,46.41868,11.201307,47
SHAPE04076,46.418575,11.200871,48
SHAPE04076,46.418488,11.200277,49
SHAPE04076,46.418373,11.199964,50
SHAPE04076,46.418144,11.199572,51
SHAPE04076,46.417755,11.198893,52
SHAPE04076,46.417637,11.198524,53
SHAPE04076,46.41758,11.198238,54
SHAPE04076,46.417606,11.197969,55
SHAPE04076,46.417713,11.197719,56
SHAPE04076,46.41778,11.197467,57
SHAPE04076,46.417778,11.197275,58
SHAPE04076,46.41774,11.197104,59
SHAPE04076,46.41769,11.196909,60
SHAPE04076,46.417583,11.196484,61
SHAPE04076,46.41748,11.196146,62
SHAPE04076,46.41736,11.195965,63
SHAPE04076,46.41714,11.195708,64
SHAPE04076,46.417034,11.195529,65
SHAPE04076,46.416958,11.195242,66
SHAPE04076,46.416916,11.194927,67
SHAPE04076,46.4169,11.194596,68
SHAPE04076,46.416885,11.194327,69
SHAPE04076,46.416855,11.194192,70
SHAPE04076,46.416805,11.194068,71
SHAPE04076,46.416744,11.193954,72
SHAPE04076,46.416637,11.19383,73
SHAPE04076,46.41635,11.193533,74
SHAPE04076,46.416256,11.193381,75
SHAPE04076,46.416218,11.193229,76
SHAPE04076,46.41621,11.193043,77
SHAPE04076,46.416233,11.192472,78
SHAPE04076,46.416187,11.192229,79
SHAPE04076,46.415913,11.191393,80
SHAPE04076,46.415543,11.190282,81
SHAPE04076,46.415398,11.189787,82
SHAPE04076,46.415165,11.189294,83
SHAPE04076,46.415005,11.189081,84
SHAPE04076,46.41491,11.188914,85
SHAPE04076,46.414833,11.188671,86
SHAPE04076,46.41477,11.188158,87
SHAPE04076,46.414722,11.187993,88
SHAPE04076,46.414577,11.187652,89
SHAPE04076,46.4145,11.187435,90
SHAPE04076,46.41445,11.187169,91
SHAPE04076,46.414444,11.186886,92
SHAPE04076,46.414494,11.186585,93
SHAPE04076,46.41445,11.18566,94
SHAPE04076,46.414425,11.185206,95
SHAPE04076,46.414383,11.185084,96
SHAPE04076,46.414383,11.185084,97
SHAPE04076,46.414364,11.185033,98
SHAPE04076,46.414234,11.184663,99
SHAPE04076,46.41412,11.183529,100
SHAPE04076,46.41408,11.183284,101
SHAPE04076,46.41413,11.182707,102
SHAPE04076,46.414177,11.182524,103
SHAPE04076,46.414288,11.182389,104
SHAPE04076,46.414436,11.182307,105
SHAPE04076,46.414562,11.182232,106
SHAPE04076,46.414627,11.182052,107
SHAPE04076,46.41467,11.181811,108
SHAPE04076,46.414703,11.18119,109
SHAPE04076,46.41474,11.180437,110
SHAPE04076,46.41474,11.180437,111
SHAPE04076,46.414757,11.180183,112
SHAPE04076,46.414776,11.179883,113
SHAPE04076,46.4148,11.179462,114
SHAPE04076,46.414864,11.179029,115
SHAPE04076,46.41496,11.178404,116
SHAPE04076,46.414997,11.178158,117
SHAPE04076,46.415104,11.177801,118
SHAPE04076,46.41523,11.177569,119
SHAPE04076,46.415405,11.177412,120
SHAPE04076,46.41579,11.177105,121
SHAPE04076,46.416008,11.176943,122
SHAPE04076,46.416225,11.176792,123
SHAPE04076,46.41626,11.176791,124
SHAPE04076,46.41626,11.176791,125
SHAPE04076,46.41633,11.176788,126
SHAPE04076,46.416653,11.176874,127
SHAPE04076,46.41688,11.176902,128
SHAPE04076,46.416958,11.176876,129
SHAPE04076,46.417114,11.1768,130
SHAPE04076,46.417408,11.176679,131
SHAPE04076,46.41753,11.176679,132
SHAPE04076,46.41769,11.176764,133
SHAPE04076,46.41788,11.176962,134
SHAPE04076,46.418167,11.177345,135
SHAPE04076,46.41831,11.177498,136
SHAPE04076,46.41849,11.177768,137
SHAPE04076,46.41858,11.177999,138
SHAPE04076,46.41864,11.1781,139
SHAPE04076,46.41869,11.178128,140
SHAPE04076,46.418762,11.178154,141
SHAPE04076,46.41885,11.178021,142
SHAPE04076,46.418903,11.17791,143
SHAPE04076,46.418915,11.177759,144
SHAPE04076,46.41889,11.177049,145
SHAPE04076,46.418903,11.176807,146
SHAPE04076,46.419033,11.176537,147
SHAPE04076,46.419155,11.176115,148
SHAPE04076,46.41928,11.175961,149
SHAPE04076,46.419212,11.175669,150
SHAPE04076,46.41932,11.175869,151
SHAPE04076,46.41932,11.175869,152
SHAPE04076,46.419212,11.175669,153
SHAPE04076,46.419083,11.175212,154
SHAPE04076,46.41902,11.175031,155
SHAPE04076,46.41877,11.17463,156
SHAPE04076,46.41861,11.174433,157
SHAPE04076,46.418415,11.174114,158
SHAPE04076,46.41833,11.173848,159
SHAPE04076,46.418278,11.173616,160
SHAPE04076,46.41826,11.173382,161
SHAPE04076,46.418266,11.173144,162
SHAPE04076,46.41835,11.172792,163
SHAPE04076,46.418396,11.172509,164
SHAPE04076,46.41842,11.171951,165
SHAPE04076,46.418365,11.171556,166
SHAPE04076,46.418274,11.171368,167
SHAPE04076,46.418156,11.171222,168
SHAPE04076,46.417614,11.170717,169
SHAPE04076,46.417526,11.17058,170
SHAPE04076,46.417496,11.170425,171
SHAPE04076,46.41749,11.170134,172
SHAPE04076,46.417545,11.169904,173
SHAPE04076,46.417828,11.169459,174
SHAPE04076,46.417927,11.169296,175
SHAPE04076,46.417973,11.169142,176
SHAPE04076,46.41802,11.168974,177
SHAPE04076,46.41802,11.168776,178
SHAPE04076,46.4179,11.168307,179
SHAPE04076,46.41787,11.168009,180
SHAPE04076,46.417915,11.167803,181
SHAPE04076,46.417988,11.167648,182
SHAPE04076,46.418003,11.167477,183
SHAPE04076,46.418,11.167322,184
SHAPE04076,46.41796,11.167126,185
SHAPE04076,46.41791,11.166965,186
SHAPE04076,46.417854,11.16683,187
SHAPE04076,46.417744,11.166646,188
SHAPE04076,46.417587,11.166406,189
SHAPE04076,46.417507,11.166279,190
SHAPE04076,46.417496,11.166243,191
SHAPE04076,46.417496,11.166243,192
SHAPE04076,46.41746,11.166156,193
SHAPE04076,46.417454,11.166134,194
SHAPE04076,46.41748,11.166076,195
SHAPE04076,46.41749,11.166072,196
SHAPE04076,46.417572,11.166026,197
SHAPE04076,46.417538,11.165896,198
SHAPE04076,46.417526,11.165771,199
SHAPE04076,46.417522,11.165611,200
SHAPE04076,46.417534,11.165524,201
SHAPE04076,46.417545,11.165421,202
SHAPE04076,46.41757,11.16528,203
SHAPE04076,46.417637,11.16508,204
SHAPE04076,46.4177,11.164977,205
SHAPE04076,46.4178,11.164876,206
SHAPE04076,46.417877,11.16482,207
SHAPE04076,46.417988,11.164793,208
SHAPE04076,46.41822,11.164823,209
SHAPE04076,46.41845,11.164838,210
SHAPE04076,46.418644,11.16482,211
SHAPE04076,46.418743,11.164746,212
SHAPE04076,46.418842,11.164654,213
SHAPE04076,46.418938,11.164527,214
SHAPE04076,46.419014,11.16437,215
SHAPE04076,46.419075,11.164142,216
SHAPE04076,46.41912,11.163906,217
SHAPE04076,46.41914,11.16351,218
SHAPE04076,46.419132,11.163307,219
SHAPE04076,46.419132,11.163146,220
SHAPE04076,46.419167,11.162983,221
SHAPE04076,46.41925,11.162868,222
SHAPE04076,46.419537,11.162472,223
SHAPE04076,46.419693,11.162298,224
SHAPE04076,46.419823,11.162221,225
SHAPE04076,46.419994,11.162225,226
SHAPE04076,46.420128,11.162221,227
SHAPE04076,46.420216,11.162209,228
SHAPE04076,46.420315,11.162097,229
SHAPE04076,46.4204,11.161863,230
SHAPE04076,46.420475,11.161429,231
SHAPE04076,46.420525,11.161273,232
SHAPE04076,46.42061,11.161154,233
SHAPE04076,46.420677,11.161098,234
SHAPE04076,46.42105,11.160981,235
SHAPE04076,46.421165,11.160957,236
SHAPE04076,46.421257,11.160963,237
SHAPE04076,46.421608,11.161114,238
SHAPE04076,46.4217,11.161134,239
SHAPE04076,46.4218,11.161114,240
SHAPE04076,46.422,11.160947,241
SHAPE04076,46.42212,11.160873,242
SHAPE04076,46.422215,11.160847,243
SHAPE04076,46.4225,11.160842,244
SHAPE04076,46.42262,11.16081,245
SHAPE04076,46.422726,11.160726,246
SHAPE04076,46.42296,11.160442,247
SHAPE04076,46.42311,11.16033,248
SHAPE04076,46.423485,11.160198,249
SHAPE04076,46.423744,11.160123,250
SHAPE04076,46.423985,11.160113,251
SHAPE04076,46.424202,11.160161,252
SHAPE04076,46.42456,11.160297,253
SHAPE04076,46.425034,11.160298,254
SHAPE04076,46.425323,11.160293,255
SHAPE04076,46.425518,11.160228,256
SHAPE04076,46.425755,11.160048,257
SHAPE04076,46.426052,11.159642,258
SHAPE04076,46.42626,11.15933,259
SHAPE04076,46.42626,11.15933,260
SHAPE04076,46.426376,11.159164,261
SHAPE04076,46.42656,11.158866,262
SHAPE04076,46.426754,11.158428,263
SHAPE04076,46.42697,11.158012,264
SHAPE04076,46.427185,11.157808,265
SHAPE04076,46.428288,11.157088,266
SHAPE04076,46.428463,11.15703,267
SHAPE04076,46.42865,11.156997,268
SHAPE04076,46.4288,11.156935,269
SHAPE04076,46.429012,11.156789,270
SHAPE04076,46.429203,11.156696,271
SHAPE04076,46.42941,11.156677,272
SHAPE04076,46.429565,11.156702,273
SHAPE04076,46.42974,11.156724,274
SHAPE04076,46.429813,11.156719,275
SHAPE04076,46.42985,11.156693,276
SHAPE04076,46.429882,11.156643,277
SHAPE04076,46.429893,11.156584,278
SHAPE04076,46.429893,11.156519,279
SHAPE04076,46.42988,11.156465,280
SHAPE04076,46.42986,11.156419,281
SHAPE04076,46.429794,11.156348,282
SHAPE04076,46.429565,11.156145,283
SHAPE04076,46.428833,11.155431,284
SHAPE04076,46.428486,11.155068,285
SHAPE04076,46.42844,11.154996,286
SHAPE04076,46.42825,11.154662,287
SHAPE04076,46.42817,11.154568,288
SHAPE04076,46.428043,11.15448,289
SHAPE04076,46.42796,11.154439,290
SHAPE04076,46.427902,11.154412,291
SHAPE04076,46.42766,11.154385,292
SHAPE04076,46.42766,11.154385,293
SHAPE04076,46.4276,11.154378,294
SHAPE04076,46.427315,11.154365,295
SHAPE04076,46.427116,11.154261,296
SHAPE04076,46.42669,11.153878,297
SHAPE04076,46.426304,11.153482,298
SHAPE04076,46.426098,11.153304,299
SHAPE04076,46.425846,11.15321,300
SHAPE04076,46.42532,11.153123,301
SHAPE04076,46.42501,11.152977,302
SHAPE04076,46.42486,11.152831,303
SHAPE04076,46.424473,11.152121,304
SHAPE04076,46.424297,11.151791,305
SHAPE04076,46.424232,11.151607,306
SHAPE04076,46.424183,11.151452,307
SHAPE04076,46.424183,11.151452,308
SHAPE04076,46.424103,11.151199,309
SHAPE04076,46.424023,11.151031,310
SHAPE04076,46.423927,11.150887,311
SHAPE04076,46.42384,11.150761,312
SHAPE04076,46.42383,11.150733,313
SHAPE04076,46.42358,11.150366,314
SHAPE04076,46.423042,11.14957,315
SHAPE04076,46.423,11.14951,316
SHAPE04076,46.42298,11.149474,317
SHAPE04076,46.42268,11.148983,318
SHAPE04076,46.422512,11.148718,319
SHAPE04076,46.42237,11.148588,320
SHAPE04076,46.422226,11.148497,321
SHAPE04076,46.422092,11.148417,322
SHAPE04076,46.422054,11.148393,323
SHAPE04076,46.421783,11.148222,324
SHAPE04076,46.420956,11.14747,325
SHAPE04076,46.420666,11.147223,326
SHAPE04076,46.420265,11.147011,327
SHAPE04076,46.419853,11.146809,328
SHAPE04076,46.419666,11.146701,329
SHAPE04076,46.419666,11.146701,330
SHAPE04076,46.419853,11.146809,331
SHAPE04076,46.420265,11.147011,332
SHAPE04076,46.420666,11.147223,333
SHAPE04076,46.420956,11.14747,334
SHAPE04076,46.421783,11.148222,335
SHAPE04076,46.422054,11.148393,336
SHAPE04076,46.422092,11.148417,337
SHAPE04076,46.422226,11.148497,338
SHAPE04076,46.42237,11.148588,339
SHAPE04076,46.422512,11.148718,340
SHAPE04076,46.42268,11.148983,341
SHAPE04076,46.42298,11.149474,342
SHAPE04076,46.423,11.14951,343
SHAPE04076,46.423042,11.14957,344
SHAPE04076,46.42358,11.150366,345
SHAPE04076,46.42383,11.150733,346
SHAPE04076,46.42384,11.150761,347
SHAPE04076,46.423927,11.150887,348
SHAPE04076,46.424023,11.151031,349
SHAPE04076,46.424103,11.151199,350
SHAPE04076,46.424232,11.151607,351
SHAPE04076,46.424297,11.151791,352
SHAPE04076,46.42431,11.151813,353
SHAPE04076,46.42431,11.151813,354
SHAPE04076,46.424473,11.152121,355
SHAPE04076,46.42486,11.152831,356
SHAPE04076,46.42501,11.152977,357
SHAPE04076,46.42532,11.153123,358
SHAPE04076,46.425846,11.15321,359
SHAPE04076,46.426098,11.153304,360
SHAPE04076,46.426304,11.153482,361
SHAPE04076,46.42669,11.153878,362
SHAPE04076,46.427116,11.154261,363
SHAPE04076,46.427315,11.154365,364
SHAPE04076,46.4276,11.154378,365
SHAPE04076,46.427902,11.154412,366
SHAPE04076,46.42796,11.154439,367
SHAPE04076,46.428043,11.15448,368
SHAPE04076,46.42817,11.154568,369
SHAPE04076,46.42825,11.154662,370
SHAPE04076,46.42844,11.154996,371
SHAPE04076,46.42841,11.155426,372
SHAPE04076,46.427895,11.156107,373
SHAPE04076,46.427715,11.155997,374
SHAPE04076,46.42745,11.155917,375
SHAPE04076,46.42702,11.155801,376
SHAPE04076,46.42702,11.155801,377
SHAPE04076,46.42745,11.155917,378
SHAPE04076,46.427715,11.155997,379
SHAPE04076,46.427895,11.156107,380
SHAPE04076,46.42841,11.155426,381
SHAPE04076,46.42844,11.154996,382
SHAPE04076,46.42825,11.154662,383
SHAPE04076,46.42817,11.154568,384
SHAPE04076,46.4282,11.154425,385
SHAPE04076,46.428253,11.154338,386
SHAPE04076,46.428314,11.154277,387
SHAPE04076,46.42884,11.154145,388
SHAPE04076,46.42928,11.154152,389
SHAPE04076,46.429386,11.154099,390
SHAPE04076,46.42952,11.153922,391
SHAPE04076,46.429802,11.153028,392
SHAPE04076,46.430042,11.152514,393
SHAPE04076,46.430252,11.152059,394
SHAPE04076,46.43031,11.151944,395
SHAPE04076,46.43035,11.151855,396
SHAPE04076,46.43035,11.151855,397
SHAPE04076,46.430367,11.151826,398
SHAPE04076,46.430584,11.151354,399
SHAPE04076,46.4307,11.151155,400
SHAPE04076,46.430832,11.151021,401
SHAPE04076,46.43111,11.150864,402
SHAPE04076,46.43131,11.150721,403
SHAPE04076,46.43148,11.150592,404
SHAPE04076,46.431908,11.150135,405
SHAPE04076,46.431908,11.150135,406
SHAPE04076,46.432148,11.149877,407
SHAPE04076,46.43228,11.149743,408
SHAPE04076,46.43288,11.149135,409
SHAPE04076,46.433006,11.148971,410
SHAPE04076,46.43307,11.148834,411
SHAPE04076,46.433117,11.148657,412
SHAPE04076,46.43317,11.148127,413
SHAPE04076,46.433186,11.147989,414
SHAPE04076,46.433228,11.147854,415
SHAPE04076,46.43326,11.147769,416
SHAPE04076,46.433952,11.146267,417
SHAPE04076,46.434006,11.14597,418
SHAPE04076,46.434002,11.145432,419
SHAPE04076,46.434074,11.145339,420
SHAPE04076,46.434105,11.145037,421
SHAPE04076,46.434124,11.144991,422
SHAPE04076,46.434124,11.144991,423
SHAPE04076,46.434105,11.145037,424
SHAPE04076,46.434074,11.145339,425
SHAPE04076,46.434002,11.145432,426
SHAPE04076,46.43399,11.145192,427
SHAPE04076,46.433964,11.145027,428
SHAPE04076,46.433918,11.144944,429
SHAPE04076,46.433876,11.144913,430
SHAPE04076,46.43383,11.144938,431
SHAPE04076,46.433777,11.144994,432
SHAPE04076,46.433453,11.14586,433
SHAPE04076,46.433403,11.14596,434
SHAPE04076,46.43335,11.145998,435
SHAPE04076,46.433292,11.14599,436
SHAPE04076,46.433243,11.145929,437
SHAPE04076,46.433212,11.145861,438
SHAPE04076,46.433205,11.145688,439
SHAPE04076,46.433212,11.145174,440
SHAPE04076,46.433178,11.144938,441
SHAPE04076,46.433147,11.144736,442
SHAPE04076,46.43311,11.144513,443
SHAPE04076,46.43305,11.144138,444
SHAPE04076,46.433033,11.143963,445
SHAPE04076,46.433052,11.143795,446
SHAPE04076,46.433094,11.14364,447
SHAPE04076,46.43314,11.143497,448
SHAPE04076,46.433254,11.143262,449
SHAPE04076,46.43333,11.143148,450
SHAPE04076,46.4334,11.143058,451
SHAPE04076,46.4335,11.142966,452
SHAPE04076,46.43364,11.142902,453
SHAPE04076,46.433964,11.142818,454
SHAPE04076,46.434162,11.142762,455
SHAPE04076,46.434322,11.142682,456
SHAPE04076,46.43477,11.14239,457
SHAPE04076,46.434784,11.14238,458
SHAPE04076,46.434784,11.14238,459
SHAPE04076,46.434875,11.14232,460
SHAPE04076,46.434944,11.142259,461
SHAPE04076,46.4351,11.14214,462
SHAPE04076,46.43522,11.141986,463
SHAPE04076,46.435253,11.141915,464
SHAPE04076,46.435455,11.141447,465
SHAPE04076,46.435577,11.141218,466
SHAPE04076,46.43571,11.141081,467
SHAPE04076,46.435894,11.140943,468
SHAPE04076,46.436005,11.140819,469
SHAPE04076,46.436104,11.14066,470
SHAPE04076,46.436104,11.14066,471
SHAPE04076,46.43616,11.140567,472
SHAPE04076,46.43624,11.140417,473
SHAPE04076,46.436314,11.140309,474
SHAPE04076,46.43639,11.14026,475
SHAPE04076,46.43677,11.140101,476
SHAPE04076,46.436848,11.14003,477
SHAPE04076,46.436886,11.139944,478
SHAPE04076,46.437126,11.139772,479
SHAPE04076,46.43733,11.139631,480
SHAPE04076,46.4375,11.139493,481
SHAPE04076,46.43766,11.139408,482
SHAPE04076,46.437714,11.139336,483
SHAPE04076,46.437775,11.139263,484
SHAPE04076,46.43795,11.138958,485
SHAPE04076,46.438107,11.138621,486
SHAPE04076,46.43814,11.138516,487
SHAPE04076,46.43815,11.138437,488
SHAPE04076,46.438118,11.138316,489
SHAPE04076,46.43804,11.138125,490
SHAPE04076,46.43799,11.137977,491
SHAPE04076,46.43795,11.137902,492
SHAPE04076,46.43793,11.137879,493
SHAPE04076,46.437904,11.137861,494
SHAPE04076,46.437813,11.137828,495
SHAPE04076,46.437702,11.137815,496
SHAPE04076,46.437576,11.137815,497
SHAPE04076,46.43749,11.137812,498
SHAPE04076,46.437386,11.137819,499
SHAPE04076,46.437252,11.137802,500
SHAPE04076,46.43726,11.137776,501
SHAPE04076,46.43726,11.137776,502
SHAPE04076,46.437252,11.137802,503
SHAPE04076,46.43711,11.138157,504
SHAPE04076,46.43706,11.138259,505
SHAPE04076,46.437,11.138329,506
SHAPE04076,46.436897,11.138416,507
SHAPE04076,46.436832,11.138468,508
SHAPE04076,46.43662,11.138625,509
SHAPE04076,46.436478,11.138726,510
SHAPE04076,46.436268,11.138829,511
SHAPE04076,46.435757,11.139057,512
SHAPE04076,46.43516,11.139297,513
SHAPE04076,46.43448,11.139515,514
SHAPE04076,46.434307,11.139603,515
SHAPE04076,46.434055,11.139729,516
SHAPE04076,46.432827,11.140458,517
SHAPE04076,46.432632,11.140561,518
SHAPE04076,46.43249,11.140614,519
SHAPE04076,46.432377,11.140641,520
SHAPE04076,46.432346,11.140644,521
SHAPE04076,46.432346,11.140644,522
SHAPE04076,46.432022,11.140676,523
SHAPE04076,46.431995,11.140722,524
SHAPE04076,46.431984,11.140781,525
SHAPE04076,46.431927,11.140755,526
SHAPE04076,46.43168,11.140659,527
SHAPE04076,46.43103,11.140389,528
SHAPE04076,46.430885,11.140355,529
SHAPE04076,46.430744,11.140361,530
SHAPE04076,46.430557,11.140416,531
SHAPE04076,46.430386,11.140541,532
SHAPE04076,46.430218,11.140734,533
SHAPE04076,46.430084,11.140869,534
SHAPE04076,46.43001,11.140917,535
SHAPE04076,46.429928,11.140962,536
SHAPE04076,46.429825,11.140998,537
SHAPE04076,46.429825,11.140998,538
SHAPE04076,46.429703,11.141016,539
SHAPE04076,46.429115,11.140976,540
SHAPE04076,46.42894,11.14096,541
SHAPE04076,46.428753,11.140982,542
SHAPE04076,46.428585,11.141062,543
SHAPE04076,46.42835,11.141241,544
SHAPE04076,46.42806,11.141438,545
SHAPE04076,46.427788,11.141567,546
SHAPE04076,46.427307,11.141727,547
SHAPE04076,46.42711,11.141793,548
SHAPE04076,46.426914,11.141835,549
SHAPE04076,46.426914,11.141835,550
SHAPE04076,46.426846,11.14185,551
SHAPE04076,46.4268,11.141861,552
SHAPE04076,46.42649,11.141885,553
SHAPE04076,46.4261,11.141904,554
SHAPE04076,46.425865,11.141916,555
SHAPE04076,46.425682,11.141925,556
SHAPE04076,46.425232,11.141921,557
SHAPE04076,46.424934,11.141865,558
SHAPE04076,46.424717,11.141803,559
SHAPE04076,46.424454,11.141721,560
SHAPE04076,46.423916,11.141487,561
SHAPE04076,46.423916,11.141487,562
SHAPE04076,46.423794,11.141435,563
SHAPE04076,46.42355,11.141346,564
SHAPE04076,46.4233,11.141293,565
SHAPE04076,46.422596,11.141277,566
SHAPE04076,46.422325,11.141248,567
SHAPE04076,46.421974,11.141143,568
SHAPE04076,46.421555,11.140991,569
SHAPE04076,46.421104,11.1409,570
SHAPE04076,46.420418,11.140923,571
SHAPE04076,46.42033,11.140919,572
SHAPE04076,46.420048,11.140909,573
SHAPE04076,46.419945,11.140928,574
SHAPE04076,46.419895,11.140964,575
SHAPE04076,46.419865,11.140903,576
SHAPE04076,46.41983,11.140857,577
SHAPE04076,46.41972,11.140785,578
SHAPE04076,46.419415,11.140675,579
SHAPE04076,46.419163,11.14061,580
SHAPE04076,46.419025,11.140605,581
SHAPE04076,46.418945,11.140607,582
SHAPE04076,46.418835,11.14062,583
SHAPE04076,46.418613,11.140651,584
SHAPE04076,46.418613,11.140651,585
SHAPE04076,46.418587,11.140655,586
SHAPE04076,46.41852,11.140651,587
SHAPE04076,46.418358,11.140591,588
SHAPE04076,46.418186,11.140485,589
SHAPE04076,46.41796,11.140415,590
SHAPE04076,46.417828,11.14041,591
SHAPE04076,46.417774,11.140412,592
SHAPE04076,46.417534,11.140431,593
SHAPE04076,46.417202,11.140427,594
SHAPE04076,46.417023,11.140394,595
SHAPE04076,46.416794,11.140348,596
SHAPE04076,46.416443,11.14024,597
SHAPE04076,46.41616,11.140161,598
SHAPE04076,46.415802,11.140051,599
SHAPE04076,46.41575,11.140034,600
SHAPE04076,46.415646,11.140002,601
SHAPE04076,46.415646,11.140002,602
SHAPE04076,46.415592,11.139986,603
SHAPE04076,46.415016,11.139816,604
SHAPE04076,46.414963,11.139803,605
SHAPE04076,46.41478,11.139741,606
SHAPE04076,46.4146,11.139724,607
SHAPE04076,46.4144,11.139728,608
SHAPE04076,46.41415,11.139743,609
SHAPE04076,46.41343,11.139738,610
SHAPE04076,46.413097,11.139669,611
SHAPE04076,46.412964,11.139627,612
SHAPE04076,46.412964,11.139627,613
SHAPE04076,46.41266,11.139532,614
SHAPE04076,46.412544,11.139491,615
SHAPE04076,46.41194,11.139283,616
SHAPE04076,46.411808,11.139213,617
SHAPE04076,46.411667,11.139116,618
SHAPE04076,46.411507,11.13898,619
SHAPE04076,46.411285,11.138791,620
SHAPE04076,46.41115,11.138691,621
SHAPE04076,46.41115,11.138666,622
SHAPE04076,46.411148,11.138641,623
SHAPE04076,46.41114,11.13862,624
SHAPE04076,46.411125,11.138602,625
SHAPE04076,46.41111,11.138589,626
SHAPE04076,46.41109,11.138581,627
SHAPE04076,46.41107,11.138581,628
SHAPE04076,46.411053,11.13859,629
SHAPE04076,46.411037,11.138606,630
SHAPE04076,46.411022,11.138628,631
SHAPE04076,46.41097,11.138576,632
SHAPE04076,46.41079,11.138388,633
SHAPE04076,46.41068,11.138183,634
SHAPE04076,46.41048,11.137879,635
SHAPE04076,46.410393,11.137778,636
SHAPE04076,46.410297,11.137713,637
SHAPE04076,46.410156,11.137667,638
SHAPE04076,46.41006,11.137647,639
SHAPE04076,46.409878,11.137623,640
SHAPE04076,46.40955,11.137593,641
SHAPE04076,46.409496,11.13759,642
SHAPE04076,46.409435,11.137566,643
SHAPE04076,46.409348,11.137511,644
SHAPE04076,46.409348,11.137511,645
SHAPE04076,46.409275,11.137479,646
SHAPE04076,46.409172,11.137445,647
SHAPE04076,46.408882,11.137365,648
SHAPE04076,46.408863,11.137362,649
SHAPE04076,46.40855,11.137276,650
SHAPE04076,46.408413,11.137217,651
SHAPE04076,46.408302,11.137154,652
SHAPE04076,46.408268,11.137136,653
SHAPE04076,46.40811,11.137037,654
SHAPE04076,46.407948,11.136957,655
SHAPE04076,46.4079,11.136941,656
SHAPE04076,46.407837,11.136918,657
SHAPE04076,46.40771,11.136923,658
SHAPE04076,46.407475,11.136939,659
SHAPE04076,46.407284,11.136887,660
SHAPE04076,46.40722,11.136858,661
SHAPE04076,46.40722,11.136821,662
SHAPE04076,46.40721,11.136785,663
SHAPE04076,46.407196,11.136755,664
SHAPE04076,46.407173,11.136735,665
SHAPE04076,46.407146,11.136725,666
SHAPE04076,46.40712,11.136729,667
SHAPE04076,46.407097,11.136745,668
SHAPE04076,46.407085,11.136764,669
SHAPE04076,46.407074,11.136786,670
SHAPE04076,46.407066,11.136812,671
SHAPE04076,46.406876,11.136728,672
SHAPE04076,46.4067,11.136541,673
SHAPE04076,46.406284,11.136031,674
SHAPE04076,46.406143,11.135841,675
SHAPE04076,46.405888,11.135492,676
SHAPE04076,46.405815,11.135388,677
SHAPE04076,46.405815,11.135388,678
SHAPE04076,46.405556,11.135028,679
SHAPE04076,46.405224,11.134564,680
SHAPE04076,46.405205,11.13454,681
SHAPE04076,46.405197,11.134533,682
SHAPE04076,46.405006,11.134284,683
SHAPE04076,46.404926,11.134166,684
SHAPE04076,46.404766,11.133971,685
SHAPE04076,46.40457,11.133762,686
SHAPE04076,46.40411,11.133317,687
SHAPE04076,46.403015,11.132236,688
SHAPE04076,46.40293,11.132146,689
SHAPE04076,46.40293,11.132146,690
SHAPE04076,46.402855,11.131981,691
SHAPE04076,46.402817,11.131804,692
SHAPE04076,46.402813,11.131601,693
SHAPE04076,46.402836,11.131441,694
SHAPE04076,46.402878,11.131207,695
SHAPE04076,46.40294,11.130988,696
SHAPE04076,46.402966,11.130821,697
SHAPE04076,46.402966,11.130621,698
SHAPE04076,46.402935,11.13041,699
SHAPE04076,46.402874,11.130258,700
SHAPE04076,46.402794,11.130111,701
SHAPE04076,46.40268,11.129992,702
SHAPE04076,46.402355,11.129712,703
SHAPE04076,46.402187,11.129569,704
SHAPE04076,46.40121,11.128726,705
SHAPE04076,46.40118,11.128699,706
SHAPE04076,46.401154,11.128675,707
SHAPE04076,46.401154,11.128675,708
SHAPE04076,46.40087,11.128433,709
SHAPE04076,46.400486,11.128084,710
SHAPE04076,46.39999,11.12765,711
SHAPE04076,46.39982,11.127486,712
SHAPE04076,46.399784,11.127454,713
SHAPE04076,46.399555,11.127229,714
SHAPE04076,46.39932,11.126988,715
SHAPE04076,46.39932,11.126988,716
SHAPE04076,46.399265,11.126934,717
SHAPE04076,46.39897,11.126641,718
SHAPE04076,46.39839,11.126035,719
SHAPE04076,46.398266,11.125873,720
SHAPE04076,46.39814,11.125693,721
SHAPE04076,46.3978,11.125162,722
SHAPE04076,46.397293,11.124345,723
SHAPE04076,46.397266,11.124307,724
SHAPE04076,46.397266,11.124307,725
SHAPE04076,46.39726,11.124292,726
SHAPE04076,46.396847,11.123638,727
SHAPE04076,46.396366,11.122914,728
SHAPE04076,46.39592,11.122223,729
SHAPE04076,46.39588,11.12216,730
SHAPE04076,46.395695,11.121855,731
SHAPE04076,46.395657,11.121798,732
SHAPE04076,46.395607,11.121712,733
SHAPE04076,46.39553,11.121589,734
SHAPE04076,46.39542,11.121412,735
SHAPE04076,46.39536,11.121321,736
SHAPE04076,46.395275,11.12119,737
SHAPE04076,46.395096,11.120983,738
SHAPE04076,46.39502,11.120906,739
SHAPE04076,46.394802,11.120683,740
SHAPE04076,46.394768,11.120645,741
SHAPE04076,46.394707,11.12058,742
SHAPE04076,46.394707,11.12058,743
SHAPE04076,46.39457,11.120429,744
SHAPE04076,46.394485,11.120335,745
SHAPE04076,46.394394,11.120202,746
SHAPE04076,46.39434,11.120128,747
SHAPE04076,46.394295,11.12008,748
SHAPE04076,46.39422,11.120012,749
SHAPE04076,46.394035,11.119932,750
SHAPE04076,46.39392,11.119885,751
SHAPE04076,46.393784,11.119845,752
SHAPE04076,46.393677,11.11985,753
SHAPE04076,46.39366,11.119852,754
SHAPE04076,46.393635,11.119855,755
SHAPE04076,46.393604,11.119857,756
SHAPE04076,46.393566,11.119849,757
SHAPE04076,46.393524,11.119821,758
SHAPE04076,46.393482,11.119781,759
SHAPE04076,46.393433,11.119724,760
SHAPE04076,46.39337,11.119625,761
SHAPE04076,46.393257,11.119424,762
SHAPE04076,46.39317,11.119226,763
SHAPE04076,46.39314,11.119164,764
SHAPE04076,46.39307,11.119022,765
SHAPE04076,46.393055,11.118984,766
SHAPE04076,46.392937,11.118764,767
SHAPE04076,46.392796,11.118563,768
SHAPE04076,46.392673,11.118389,769
SHAPE04076,46.39261,11.118298,770
SHAPE04076,46.392494,11.118093,771
SHAPE04076,46.392475,11.118061,772
SHAPE04076,46.39243,11.117964,773
SHAPE04076,46.39229,11.117864,774
SHAPE04076,46.392178,11.117782,775
SHAPE04076,46.39185,11.117573,776
SHAPE04076,46.39166,11.117469,777
SHAPE04076,46.39166,11.117469,778
SHAPE04076,46.391476,11.117369,779
SHAPE04076,46.391205,11.117154,780
SHAPE04076,46.391174,11.117131,781
SHAPE04076,46.39102,11.117041,782
SHAPE04076,46.390865,11.116979,783
SHAPE04076,46.390137,11.116894,784
SHAPE04076,46.389812,11.116858,785
SHAPE04076,46.38871,11.116513,786
SHAPE04076,46.388523,11.116374,787
SHAPE04076,46.388344,11.116192,788
SHAPE04076,46.388214,11.116,789
SHAPE04076,46.38778,11.115031,790
SHAPE04076,46.387577,11.114761,791
SHAPE04076,46.386814,11.113728,792
SHAPE04076,46.385674,11.112079,793
SHAPE04076,46.38552,11.111858,794
SHAPE04076,46.384842,11.110874,795
SHAPE04076,46.384396,11.11015,796
SHAPE04076,46.38412,11.109646,797
SHAPE04076,46.383392,11.108823,798
SHAPE04076,46.383076,11.108419,799
SHAPE04076,46.382957,11.108269,800
SHAPE04076,46.382816,11.108126,801
SHAPE04076,46.382545,11.107809,802
SHAPE04076,46.38234,11.107659,803
SHAPE04076,46.38216,11.107564,804
SHAPE04076,46.38185,11.107435,805
SHAPE04076,46.381325,11.107326,806
SHAPE04076,46.38114,11.107288,807
SHAPE04076,46.38114,11.107288,808
SHAPE04076,46.38109,11.107277,809
SHAPE04076,46.380955,11.107246,810
SHAPE04076,46.380894,11.107233,811
SHAPE04076,46.380745,11.107169,812
SHAPE04076,46.38059,11.107055,813
SHAPE04076,46.380554,11.107025,814
SHAPE04076,46.380417,11.106913,815
SHAPE04076,46.38024,11.106771,816
SHAPE04076,46.38005,11.106604,817
SHAPE04076,46.37985,11.106476,818
SHAPE04076,46.379707,11.106399,819
SHAPE04076,46.379486,11.106324,820
SHAPE04076,46.37933,11.106226,821
SHAPE04076,46.37914,11.106115,822
SHAPE04076,46.379032,11.106096,823
SHAPE04076,46.378883,11.106104,824
SHAPE04076,46.378822,11.106101,825
SHAPE04076,46.378643,11.106092,826
SHAPE04076,46.37827,11.106055,827
SHAPE04076,46.3782,11.106041,828
SHAPE04076,46.378044,11.105989,829
SHAPE04076,46.377518,11.105817,830
SHAPE04076,46.377518,11.105817,831
SHAPE04076,46.377502,11.105811,832
SHAPE04076,46.37745,11.105799,833
SHAPE04076,46.37728,11.105761,834
SHAPE04076,46.377106,11.105705,835
SHAPE04076,46.37704,11.105681,836
SHAPE04076,46.377037,11.105659,837
SHAPE04076,46.37704,11.105553,838
SHAPE04076,46.377075,11.105391,839
SHAPE04076,46.37712,11.105262,840
SHAPE04076,46.377186,11.105008,841
SHAPE04076,46.37721,11.104845,842
SHAPE04076,46.377197,11.104513,843
SHAPE04076,46.377117,11.103791,844
SHAPE04076,46.377087,11.103509,845
SHAPE04076,46.377056,11.103287,846
SHAPE04076,46.377056,11.103098,847
SHAPE04076,46.37709,11.102923,848
SHAPE04076,46.37717,11.102757,849
SHAPE04076,46.37731,11.102566,850
SHAPE04076,46.377502,11.102364,851
SHAPE04076,46.377735,11.102077,852
SHAPE04076,46.377895,11.101853,853
SHAPE04076,46.378002,11.101622,854
SHAPE04076,46.37809,11.101359,855
SHAPE04076,46.378128,11.101224,856
SHAPE04076,46.37816,11.10111,857
SHAPE04076,46.37827,11.100872,858
SHAPE04076,46.378418,11.100559,859
SHAPE04076,46.378487,11.100418,860
SHAPE04076,46.378567,11.100152,861
SHAPE04076,46.378597,11.10001,862
SHAPE04076,46.378635,11.099611,863
SHAPE04076,46.378685,11.099319,864
SHAPE04076,46.378723,11.099196,865
SHAPE04076,46.37877,11.099123,866
SHAPE04076,46.378826,11.099077,867
SHAPE04076,46.378925,11.099049,868
SHAPE04076,46.379093,11.099026,869
SHAPE04076,46.37937,11.098989,870
SHAPE04076,46.37986,11.098956,871
SHAPE04076,46.380474,11.098886,872
SHAPE04076,46.380856,11.098848,873
SHAPE04076,46.380985,11.098804,874
SHAPE04076,46.38102,11.098738,875
SHAPE04076,46.381016,11.098664,876
SHAPE04076,46.380966,11.09862,877
SHAPE04076,46.38086,11.098566,878
SHAPE04076,46.38056,11.098497,879
SHAPE04076,46.380444,11.09841,880
SHAPE04076,46.380356,11.098283,881
SHAPE04076,46.379856,11.09783,882
SHAPE04076,46.37901,11.097235,883
SHAPE04076,46.378628,11.097059,884
SHAPE04076,46.37827,11.096972,885
SHAPE04076,46.377964,11.096872,886
SHAPE04076,46.377808,11.096828,887
SHAPE04076,46.377697,11.096782,888
SHAPE04076,46.37765,11.096741,889
SHAPE04076,46.377625,11.096688,890
SHAPE04076,46.37762,11.096641,891
SHAPE04076,46.37764,11.096595,892
SHAPE04076,46.377678,11.096572,893
SHAPE04076,46.377758,11.096563,894
SHAPE04076,46.377926,11.096561,895
SHAPE04076,46.37806,11.096539,896
SHAPE04076,46.37828,11.096448,897
SHAPE04076,46.378544,11.096377,898
SHAPE04076,46.37876,11.096349,899
SHAPE04076,46.379066,11.096346,900
SHAPE04076,46.379295,11.096405,901
SHAPE04076,46.379498,11.096387,902
SHAPE04076,46.379627,11.096326,903
SHAPE04076,46.379704,11.096244,904
SHAPE04076,46.379753,11.096187,905
SHAPE04076,46.379845,11.096087,906
SHAPE04076,46.38013,11.09573,907
SHAPE04076,46.380203,11.095639,908
SHAPE04076,46.380547,11.095336,909
SHAPE04076,46.38066,11.095252,910
SHAPE04076,46.38078,11.095039,911
SHAPE04076,46.380856,11.094811,912
SHAPE04076,46.38092,11.094435,913
SHAPE04076,46.38096,11.094423,914
SHAPE04076,46.380985,11.094383,915
SHAPE04076,46.380997,11.094338,916
SHAPE04076,46.38099,11.094289,917
SHAPE04076,46.380962,11.094247,918
SHAPE04076,46.38093,11.094231,919
SHAPE04076,46.380886,11.094245,920
SHAPE04076,46.380863,11.094283,921
SHAPE04076,46.380856,11.094347,922
SHAPE04076,46.380882,11.094414,923
SHAPE04076,46.380898,11.094421,924
SHAPE04076,46.380898,11.094421,925
SHAPE04076,46.38092,11.094435,926
SHAPE04076,46.38096,11.094423,927
SHAPE04076,46.380985,11.094383,928
SHAPE04076,46.380997,11.094338,929
SHAPE04076,46.381218,11.094398,930
SHAPE04076,46.381405,11.09446,931
SHAPE04076,46.381706,11.094595,932
SHAPE04076,46.381863,11.094583,933
SHAPE04076,46.38211,11.094523,934
SHAPE04076,46.38239,11.094482,935
SHAPE04076,46.382523,11.09447,936
SHAPE04076,46.382767,11.094449,937
SHAPE04076,46.382915,11.094492,938
SHAPE04076,46.383297,11.09464,939
SHAPE04076,46.383644,11.094792,940
SHAPE04076,46.38382,11.094897,941
SHAPE04076,46.383972,11.095016,942
SHAPE04076,46.3842,11.095247,943
SHAPE04076,46.38451,11.095528,944
SHAPE04076,46.384583,11.095526,945
SHAPE04076,46.38466,11.095476,946
SHAPE04076,46.384567,11.095005,947
SHAPE04076,46.384537,11.094848,948
SHAPE04076,46.384537,11.094848,949
SHAPE04076,46.384457,11.09441,950
SHAPE04076,46.384426,11.094115,951
SHAPE04076,46.38441,11.093827,952
SHAPE04076,46.3844,11.093454,953
SHAPE04076,46.384377,11.09332,954
SHAPE04076,46.38432,11.093181,955
SHAPE04076,46.384247,11.093082,956
SHAPE04076,46.384056,11.092933,957
SHAPE04076,46.38389,11.092809,958
SHAPE04076,46.383705,11.092688,959
SHAPE04076,46.383533,11.092578,960
SHAPE04076,46.38335,11.092505,961
SHAPE04076,46.383064,11.092429,962
SHAPE04076,46.382877,11.092364,963
SHAPE04076,46.38261,11.092213,964
SHAPE04076,46.382427,11.092111,965
SHAPE04076,46.382248,11.091991,966
SHAPE04076,46.38213,11.0919,967
SHAPE04076,46.381996,11.091785,968
SHAPE04076,46.381824,11.091588,969
SHAPE04076,46.38164,11.091381,970
SHAPE04076,46.381493,11.091168,971
SHAPE04076,46.38136,11.0909,972
SHAPE04076,46.38122,11.090606,973
SHAPE04076,46.3811,11.090375,974
SHAPE04076,46.38097,11.09021,975
SHAPE04076,46.380833,11.090075,976
SHAPE04076,46.38058,11.089893,977
SHAPE04076,46.380287,11.089696,978
SHAPE04076,46.38023,11.089664,979
SHAPE04076,46.38004,11.089536,980
SHAPE04076,46.379814,11.089418,981
SHAPE04076,46.37962,11.089348,982
SHAPE04076,46.379147,11.089178,983
SHAPE04076,46.379025,11.08915,984
SHAPE04076,46.378906,11.089092,985
SHAPE04076,46.378323,11.088799,986
SHAPE04076,46.378323,11.088799,987
SHAPE04076,46.377438,11.088357,988
SHAPE04076,46.377407,11.088345,989
SHAPE04076,46.37736,11.088328,990
SHAPE04076,46.377335,11.088316,991
SHAPE04076,46.377193,11.088289,992
SHAPE04076,46.376938,11.088297,993
SHAPE04076,46.376514,11.088326,994
SHAPE04076,46.37638,11.088297,995
SHAPE04076,46.376278,11.088214,996
SHAPE04076,46.376232,11.088127,997
SHAPE04076,46.3762,11.088007,998
SHAPE04076,46.3762,11.087853,999
SHAPE04076,46.37624,11.087692,1000
SHAPE04076,46.37645,11.087103,1001
SHAPE04076,46.37647,11.086977,1002
SHAPE04076,46.376457,11.086844,1003
SHAPE04076,46.376423,11.086723,1004
SHAPE04076,46.376366,11.086635,1005
SHAPE04076,46.376278,11.086591,1006
SHAPE04076,46.376175,11.086598,1007
SHAPE04076,46.376064,11.086641,1008
SHAPE04076,46.37593,11.086748,1009
SHAPE04076,46.375584,11.087056,1010
SHAPE04076,46.375473,11.087147,1011
SHAPE04076,46.375378,11.08718,1012
SHAPE04076,46.37528,11.087175,1013
SHAPE04076,46.37511,11.08712,1014
SHAPE04076,46.374985,11.087104,1015
SHAPE04076,46.37485,11.087127,1016
SHAPE04076,46.374763,11.087161,1017
SHAPE04076,46.374672,11.087226,1018
SHAPE04076,46.3746,11.087335,1019
SHAPE04076,46.374466,11.087679,1020
SHAPE04076,46.37441,11.08779,1021
SHAPE04076,46.374336,11.087856,1022
SHAPE04076,46.374245,11.087874,1023
SHAPE04076,46.374096,11.087815,1024
SHAPE04076,46.373848,11.087605,1025
SHAPE04076,46.373787,11.087563,1026
SHAPE04076,46.373684,11.08749,1027
SHAPE04076,46.373528,11.087336,1028
SHAPE04076,46.373466,11.087216,1029
SHAPE04076,46.373425,11.0871,1030
SHAPE04076,46.373413,11.086981,1031
SHAPE04076,46.373405,11.086862,1032
SHAPE04076,46.373413,11.086689,1033
SHAPE04076,46.37343,11.086514,1034
SHAPE04076,46.373425,11.086387,1035
SHAPE04076,46.3734,11.08628,1036
SHAPE04076,46.373363,11.086195,1037
SHAPE04076,46.373302,11.086109,1038
SHAPE04076,46.37294,11.085773,1039
SHAPE04076,46.37286,11.085683,1040
SHAPE04076,46.372795,11.085576,1041
SHAPE04076,46.372555,11.085046,1042
SHAPE04076,46.372494,11.084952,1043
SHAPE04076,46.372437,11.084908,1044
SHAPE04076,46.372337,11.084884,1045
SHAPE04076,46.37221,11.084905,1046
SHAPE04076,46.37211,11.084952,1047
SHAPE04076,46.372036,11.08502,1048
SHAPE04076,46.371983,11.085108,1049
SHAPE04076,46.371933,11.085255,1050
SHAPE04076,46.371925,11.085429,1051
SHAPE04076,46.371925,11.085594,1052
SHAPE04076,46.37191,11.085741,1053
SHAPE04076,46.37187,11.08585,1054
SHAPE04076,46.371803,11.085948,1055
SHAPE04076,46.371338,11.086574,1056
SHAPE04076,46.37124,11.086696,1057
SHAPE04076,46.371204,11.086731,1058
SHAPE04076,46.37114,11.08676,1059
SHAPE04076,46.371086,11.086752,1060
SHAPE04076,46.371044,11.086725,1061
SHAPE04076,46.370987,11.086626,1062
SHAPE04076,46.370937,11.086492,1063
SHAPE04076,46.370796,11.085632,1064
SHAPE04076,46.37077,11.085568,1065
SHAPE04076,46.370735,11.085524,1066
SHAPE04076,46.37068,11.085515,1067
SHAPE04076,46.370636,11.085535,1068
SHAPE04076,46.370598,11.085585,1069
SHAPE04076,46.370567,11.085683,1070
SHAPE04076,46.37053,11.085861,1071
SHAPE04076,46.370483,11.086018,1072
SHAPE04076,46.37028,11.086475,1073
SHAPE04076,46.370235,11.086549,1074
SHAPE04076,46.370197,11.086596,1075
SHAPE04076,46.370144,11.086625,1076
SHAPE04076,46.370102,11.086608,1077
SHAPE04076,46.370075,11.086556,1078
SHAPE04076,46.37006,11.086496,1079
SHAPE04076,46.370068,11.086412,1080
SHAPE04076,46.370102,11.086315,1081
SHAPE04076,46.370277,11.085985,1082
SHAPE04076,46.37032,11.085837,1083
SHAPE04076,46.370342,11.085708,1084
SHAPE04076,46.370354,11.085532,1085
SHAPE04076,46.37038,11.08534,1086
SHAPE04076,46.37044,11.085185,1087
SHAPE04076,46.3705,11.085115,1088
SHAPE04076,46.37059,11.085085,1089
SHAPE04076,46.37101,11.085133,1090
SHAPE04076,46.371082,11.085125,1091
SHAPE04076,46.371174,11.085085,1092
SHAPE04076,46.371258,11.084979,1093
SHAPE04076,46.371315,11.084827,1094
SHAPE04076,46.37134,11.084653,1095
SHAPE04076,46.371384,11.084133,1096
SHAPE04076,46.371384,11.083938,1097
SHAPE04076,46.371353,11.083745,1098
SHAPE04076,46.37129,11.083548,1099
SHAPE04076,46.371197,11.083393,1100
SHAPE04076,46.37111,11.083278,1101
SHAPE04076,46.370747,11.082801,1102
SHAPE04076,46.370663,11.082687,1103
SHAPE04076,46.370594,11.082559,1104
SHAPE04076,46.37058,11.082506,1105
SHAPE04076,46.37054,11.082384,1106
SHAPE04076,46.370502,11.082187,1107
SHAPE04076,46.370434,11.081757,1108
SHAPE04076,46.370422,11.081697,1109
SHAPE04076,46.370407,11.081621,1110
SHAPE04076,46.370358,11.081473,1111
SHAPE04076,46.370274,11.081314,1112
SHAPE04076,46.370094,11.080993,1113
SHAPE04076,46.36988,11.080596,1114
SHAPE04076,46.369682,11.080258,1115
SHAPE04076,46.369663,11.080223,1116
SHAPE04076,46.369663,11.080223,1117
SHAPE04076,46.369305,11.079566,1118
SHAPE04076,46.36907,11.07914,1119
SHAPE04076,46.368893,11.078836,1120
SHAPE04076,46.368828,11.078719,1121
SHAPE04076,46.368645,11.078449,1122
SHAPE04076,46.368645,11.078449,1123
SHAPE04076,46.368248,11.077858,1124
SHAPE04076,46.367973,11.077401,1125
SHAPE04076,46.3677,11.07696,1126
SHAPE04076,46.367573,11.07677,1127
SHAPE04076,46.36739,11.076476,1128
SHAPE04076,46.3672,11.076173,1129
SHAPE04076,46.36713,11.076066,1130
SHAPE04076,46.366722,11.075355,1131
SHAPE04076,46.36667,11.075273,1132
SHAPE04076,46.3666,11.075171,1133
SHAPE04076,46.366467,11.075005,1134
SHAPE04076,46.36631,11.074851,1135
SHAPE04076,46.366116,11.074647,1136
SHAPE04076,46.366043,11.074568,1137
SHAPE04076,46.365993,11.074515,1138
SHAPE04076,46.365803,11.07432,1139
SHAPE04076,46.365723,11.074227,1140
SHAPE04076,46.365723,11.074227,1141
SHAPE04076,46.365566,11.074041,1142
SHAPE04076,46.365353,11.073699,1143
SHAPE04076,46.365334,11.073668,1144
SHAPE04076,46.365246,11.073519,1145
SHAPE04076,46.36508,11.073712,1146
SHAPE04076,46.36492,11.074016,1147
SHAPE04076,46.364883,11.074151,1148
SHAPE04076,46.36475,11.074675,1149
SHAPE04076,46.36469,11.07481,1150
SHAPE04076,46.36472,11.075097,1151
SHAPE04076,46.36478,11.075748,1152
SHAPE04076,46.36479,11.076049,1153
SHAPE04076,46.36477,11.076259,1154
SHAPE04076,46.364727,11.076482,1155
SHAPE04076,46.364647,11.076796,1156
SHAPE04076,46.364574,11.076966,1157
SHAPE04076,46.364483,11.077046,1158
SHAPE04076,46.364388,11.077109,1159
SHAPE04076,46.364296,11.077151,1160
SHAPE04076,46.3642,11.077171,1161
SHAPE04076,46.363934,11.077169,1162
SHAPE04076,46.363873,11.077163,1163
SHAPE04076,46.36381,11.077138,1164
SHAPE04076,46.36371,11.077046,1165
SHAPE04076,46.363167,11.076012,1166
SHAPE04076,46.362812,11.075405,1167
SHAPE04076,46.36272,11.075287,1168
SHAPE04076,46.36261,11.0752,1169
SHAPE04076,46.362484,11.075139,1170
SHAPE04076,46.362343,11.07509,1171
SHAPE04076,46.362186,11.075042,1172
SHAPE04076,46.362083,11.074986,1173
SHAPE04076,46.361942,11.07489,1174
SHAPE04076,46.361446,11.074383,1175
SHAPE04076,46.361347,11.074299,1176
SHAPE04076,46.361225,11.07424,1177
SHAPE04076,46.360535,11.074051,1178
SHAPE04076,46.36042,11.074021,1179
SHAPE04076,46.360332,11.074,1180
SHAPE04076,46.360146,11.073941,1181
SHAPE04076,46.360012,11.073883,1182
SHAPE04076,46.35988,11.07376,1183
SHAPE04076,46.359783,11.07367,1184
SHAPE04076,46.359688,11.073556,1185
SHAPE04076,46.359615,11.073435,1186
SHAPE04076,46.359535,11.073272,1187
SHAPE04076,46.35948,11.07311,1188
SHAPE04076,46.359444,11.072948,1189
SHAPE04076,46.35943,11.072816,1190
SHAPE04076,46.359436,11.072684,1191
SHAPE04076,46.359455,11.072536,1192
SHAPE04076,46.35948,11.072427,1193
SHAPE04076,46.3595,11.072261,1194
SHAPE04076,46.35951,11.072032,1195
SHAPE04076,46.3595,11.071808,1196
SHAPE04076,46.35948,11.071644,1197
SHAPE04076,46.359447,11.071507,1198
SHAPE04076,46.3594,11.071403,1199
SHAPE04076,46.35933,11.071334,1200
SHAPE04076,46.359234,11.071278,1201
SHAPE04076,46.358963,11.071045,1202
SHAPE04076,46.35864,11.070745,1203
SHAPE04076,46.358448,11.070573,1204
SHAPE04076,46.358276,11.0704,1205
SHAPE04076,46.35807,11.070117,1206
SHAPE04076,46.357925,11.069962,1207
SHAPE04076,46.357727,11.069785,1208
SHAPE04076,46.35702,11.069031,1209
SHAPE04076,46.356903,11.068933,1210
SHAPE04076,46.356754,11.068856,1211
SHAPE04076,46.35654,11.068779,1212
SHAPE04076,46.356117,11.06868,1213
SHAPE04076,46.35603,11.068664,1214
SHAPE04076,46.355587,11.068584,1215
SHAPE04076,46.35517,11.068522,1216
SHAPE04076,46.354336,11.068452,1217
SHAPE04076,46.354168,11.068417,1218
SHAPE04076,46.353973,11.068345,1219
SHAPE04076,46.353783,11.06825,1220
SHAPE04076,46.35324,11.06789,1221
SHAPE04076,46.352802,11.067585,1222
SHAPE04076,46.352432,11.067275,1223
SHAPE04076,46.352234,11.067106,1224
SHAPE04076,46.350964,11.066031,1225
SHAPE04076,46.350826,11.065929,1226
SHAPE04076,46.350685,11.065863,1227
SHAPE04076,46.350468,11.065775,1228
SHAPE04076,46.35043,11.065758,1229
SHAPE04076,46.350136,11.06566,1230
SHAPE04076,46.349552,11.065467,1231
SHAPE04076,46.34949,11.065447,1232
SHAPE04076,46.349182,11.065343,1233
SHAPE04076,46.34888,11.065301,1234
SHAPE04076,46.34858,11.065301,1235
SHAPE04076,46.34839,11.065259,1236
SHAPE04076,46.348244,11.065175,1237
SHAPE04076,46.348095,11.065067,1238
SHAPE04076,46.347656,11.064714,1239
SHAPE04076,46.34751,11.064596,1240
SHAPE04076,46.347214,11.064373,1241
SHAPE04076,46.34716,11.064343,1242
SHAPE04076,46.3471,11.06432,1243
SHAPE04076,46.346996,11.064292,1244
SHAPE04076,46.346134,11.064178,1245
SHAPE04076,46.34595,11.064157,1246
SHAPE04076,46.3459,11.06416,1247
SHAPE04076,46.345802,11.064167,1248
SHAPE04076,46.34561,11.064215,1249
SHAPE04076,46.34498,11.064414,1250
SHAPE04076,46.344856,11.064431,1251
SHAPE04076,46.344738,11.064427,1252
SHAPE04076,46.34454,11.06436,1253
SHAPE04076,46.34431,11.064206,1254
SHAPE04076,46.344074,11.063982,1255
SHAPE04076,46.34391,11.063782,1256
SHAPE04076,46.343792,11.063675,1257
SHAPE04076,46.343487,11.063506,1258
SHAPE04076,46.342987,11.063246,1259
SHAPE04076,46.342655,11.063066,1260
SHAPE04076,46.342194,11.062803,1261
SHAPE04076,46.342014,11.062708,1262
SHAPE04076,46.341827,11.062639,1263
SHAPE04076,46.34169,11.062606,1264
SHAPE04076,46.34155,11.062589,1265
SHAPE04076,46.34138,11.062598,1266
SHAPE04076,46.341194,11.062622,1267
SHAPE04076,46.34101,11.06266,1268
SHAPE04076,46.34084,11.062707,1269
SHAPE04076,46.34076,11.062733,1270
SHAPE04076,46.34051,11.062814,1271
SHAPE04076,46.34023,11.062898,1272
SHAPE04076,46.340096,11.062926,1273
SHAPE04076,46.33986,11.062926,1274
SHAPE04076,46.33969,11.06292,1275
SHAPE04076,46.3396,11.062917,1276
SHAPE04076,46.33926,11.062895,1277
SHAPE04076,46.339153,11.062907,1278
SHAPE04076,46.339058,11.062953,1279
SHAPE04076,46.338974,11.063021,1280
SHAPE04076,46.338917,11.063101,1281
SHAPE04076,46.33887,11.063224,1282
SHAPE04076,46.338844,11.063417,1283
SHAPE04076,46.338844,11.063617,1284
SHAPE04076,46.33884,11.063785,1285
SHAPE04076,46.33883,11.063924,1286
SHAPE04076,46.33879,11.064075,1287
SHAPE04076,46.33873,11.064169,1288
SHAPE04076,46.33869,11.064208,1289
SHAPE04076,46.338596,11.064249,1290
SHAPE04076,46.338505,11.064221,1291
SHAPE04076,46.33843,11.064166,1292
SHAPE04076,46.33837,11.064108,1293
SHAPE04076,46.338173,11.06387,1294
SHAPE04076,46.338017,11.063597,1295
SHAPE04076,46.33798,11.063494,1296
SHAPE04076,46.33797,11.063459,1297
SHAPE04076,46.337967,11.063427,1298
SHAPE04076,46.33777,11.063148,1299
SHAPE04076,46.33765,11.062986,1300
SHAPE04076,46.337666,11.062907,1301
SHAPE04076,46.337666,11.062907,1302
SHAPE04076,46.33765,11.062986,1303
SHAPE04076,46.33777,11.063148,1304
SHAPE04076,46.337967,11.063427,1305
SHAPE04076,46.33809,11.063563,1306
SHAPE04076,46.338184,11.063617,1307
SHAPE04076,46.338264,11.063632,1308
SHAPE04076,46.338345,11.063617,1309
SHAPE04076,46.338436,11.063584,1310
SHAPE04076,46.33859,11.063443,1311
SHAPE04076,46.338737,11.063188,1312
SHAPE04076,46.33886,11.062927,1313
SHAPE04076,46.33902,11.06273,1314
SHAPE04076,46.339333,11.062487,1315
SHAPE04076,46.339428,11.062386,1316
SHAPE04076,46.339596,11.06218,1317
SHAPE04076,46.33969,11.062031,1318
SHAPE04076,46.33984,11.061817,1319
SHAPE04076,46.340206,11.061317,1320
SHAPE04076,46.3404,11.061021,1321
SHAPE04076,46.340515,11.060856,1322
SHAPE04076,46.340664,11.060678,1323
SHAPE04076,46.3408,11.060596,1324
SHAPE04076,46.34102,11.060513,1325
SHAPE04076,46.34122,11.060444,1326
SHAPE04076,46.341843,11.06021,1327
SHAPE04076,46.34199,11.060199,1328
SHAPE04076,46.342113,11.060242,1329
SHAPE04076,46.342236,11.060333,1330
SHAPE04076,46.342346,11.060467,1331
SHAPE04076,46.342648,11.060926,1332
SHAPE04076,46.342773,11.061104,1333
SHAPE04076,46.342903,11.061295,1334
SHAPE04076,46.34304,11.061464,1335
SHAPE04076,46.34316,11.061559,1336
SHAPE04076,46.34331,11.061612,1337
SHAPE04076,46.343456,11.061637,1338
SHAPE04076,46.34454,11.061684,1339
SHAPE04076,46.344776,11.061714,1340
SHAPE04076,46.34502,11.061804,1341
SHAPE04076,46.34514,11.061862,1342
SHAPE04076,46.34525,11.061896,1343
SHAPE04076,46.34535,11.061912,1344
SHAPE04076,46.34543,11.061874,1345
SHAPE04076,46.345474,11.061847,1346
SHAPE04076,46.345528,11.061785,1347
SHAPE04076,46.34562,11.061594,1348
SHAPE04076,46.345947,11.060695,1349
SHAPE04076,46.346046,11.060425,1350
SHAPE04076,46.346046,11.060425,1351
SHAPE04076,46.346104,11.060263,1352
SHAPE04076,46.346237,11.059865,1353
SHAPE04076,46.34638,11.059468,1354
SHAPE04076,46.3464,11.059407,1355
SHAPE04076,46.34651,11.058971,1356
SHAPE04076,46.34653,11.058797,1357
SHAPE04076,46.346542,11.058644,1358
SHAPE04076,46.346527,11.05839,1359
SHAPE04076,46.346493,11.05818,1360
SHAPE04076,46.346424,11.057915,1361
SHAPE04076,46.346302,11.057629,1362
SHAPE04076,46.346134,11.057367,1363
SHAPE04076,46.345913,11.057117,1364
SHAPE04076,46.345497,11.056674,1365
SHAPE04076,46.34543,11.056549,1366
SHAPE04076,46.345417,11.056442,1367
SHAPE04076,46.3454,11.056322,1368
SHAPE04076,46.345425,11.05619,1369
SHAPE04076,46.34546,11.056095,1370
SHAPE04076,46.345474,11.056045,1371
SHAPE04076,46.34555,11.055946,1372
SHAPE04076,46.345673,11.055868,1373
SHAPE04076,46.34601,11.055758,1374
SHAPE04076,46.34616,11.05574,1375
SHAPE04076,46.346413,11.055761,1376
SHAPE04076,46.34643,11.055762,1377
SHAPE04076,46.346935,11.055833,1378
SHAPE04076,46.34736,11.055876,1379
SHAPE04076,46.34825,11.056014,1380
SHAPE04076,46.34853,11.056022,1381
SHAPE04076,46.34872,11.055946,1382
SHAPE04076,46.348858,11.055882,1383
SHAPE04076,46.348984,11.055854,1384
SHAPE04076,46.34914,11.055861,1385
SHAPE04076,46.34939,11.055934,1386
SHAPE04076,46.34939,11.055934,1387
SHAPE04076,46.349426,11.055944,1388
SHAPE04076,46.350075,11.056208,1389
SHAPE04076,46.350735,11.056476,1390
SHAPE04076,46.35097,11.056535,1391
SHAPE04076,46.35113,11.056529,1392
SHAPE04076,46.351242,11.056476,1393
SHAPE04076,46.3521,11.055928,1394
SHAPE04076,46.352314,11.055729,1395
SHAPE04076,46.35241,11.05559,1396
SHAPE04076,46.352837,11.05457,1397
SHAPE04076,46.352837,11.054481,1398
SHAPE04076,46.352802,11.054369,1399
SHAPE04076,46.352757,11.054314,1400
SHAPE04076,46.35269,11.054291,1401
SHAPE04076,46.352615,11.054317,1402
SHAPE04076,46.35256,11.054338,1403
SHAPE04076,46.352337,11.054436,1404
SHAPE04076,46.352146,11.05445,1405
SHAPE04076,46.35181,11.054325,1406
SHAPE04076,46.35167,11.054219,1407
SHAPE04076,46.35154,11.054089,1408
SHAPE04076,46.35141,11.053908,1409
SHAPE04076,46.35141,11.053908,1410
SHAPE04076,46.35095,11.053264,1411
SHAPE04076,46.350796,11.052971,1412
SHAPE04076,46.350704,11.052625,1413
SHAPE04076,46.35065,11.052405,1414
SHAPE04076,46.350548,11.052035,1415
SHAPE04076,46.350517,11.051922,1416
SHAPE04076,46.350456,11.051724,1417
SHAPE04076,46.35043,11.05151,1418
SHAPE04076,46.350437,11.051384,1419
SHAPE04076,46.350494,11.051194,1420
SHAPE04076,46.350742,11.050714,1421
SHAPE04076,46.350964,11.0503,1422
SHAPE04076,46.3512,11.049855,1423
SHAPE04076,46.351418,11.04945,1424
SHAPE04076,46.351677,11.048934,1425
SHAPE04076,46.351917,11.048433,1426
SHAPE04076,46.35206,11.048073,1427
SHAPE04076,46.352108,11.047935,1428
SHAPE04076,46.35222,11.047614,1429
SHAPE04076,46.352333,11.047247,1430
SHAPE04076,46.352413,11.046979,1431
SHAPE04076,46.352448,11.046866,1432
SHAPE04076,46.35251,11.046666,1433
SHAPE04076,46.35251,11.046666,1434
SHAPE04076,46.352512,11.046649,1435
SHAPE04076,46.35256,11.046505,1436
SHAPE04076,46.35271,11.046005,1437
SHAPE04076,46.353058,11.044856,1438
SHAPE04076,46.353127,11.044632,1439
SHAPE04076,46.35328,11.044127,1440
SHAPE04076,46.35345,11.043564,1441
SHAPE04076,46.353504,11.043386,1442
SHAPE04076,46.353546,11.043244,1443
SHAPE04076,46.35365,11.042897,1444
SHAPE04076,46.35379,11.042443,1445
SHAPE04076,46.35391,11.042122,1446
SHAPE04076,46.354027,11.041808,1447
SHAPE04076,46.354053,11.04174,1448
SHAPE04076,46.3541,11.041616,1449
SHAPE04076,46.354286,11.041175,1450
SHAPE04076,46.35457,11.040537,1451
SHAPE04076,46.354675,11.040322,1452
SHAPE04076,46.35485,11.040044,1453
SHAPE04076,46.3559,11.038679,1454
SHAPE04076,46.356194,11.038299,1455
SHAPE04076,46.356308,11.038119,1456
SHAPE04076,46.356308,11.038119,1457
SHAPE04076,46.356358,11.038044,1458
SHAPE04076,46.356556,11.037734,1459
SHAPE04076,46.356663,11.037602,1460
SHAPE04076,46.356754,11.03751,1461
SHAPE04076,46.356926,11.03739,1462
SHAPE04076,46.35707,11.037329,1463
SHAPE04076,46.35729,11.037276,1464
SHAPE04076,46.357826,11.037268,1465
SHAPE04076,46.358513,11.037267,1466
SHAPE04076,46.35863,11.037291,1467
SHAPE04076,46.3589,11.037354,1468
SHAPE04076,46.3591,11.037422,1469
SHAPE04076,46.35993,11.037659,1470
SHAPE04076,46.36027,11.03775,1471
SHAPE04076,46.360485,11.037769,1472
SHAPE04076,46.3607,11.037765,1473
SHAPE04076,46.36088,11.037739,1474
SHAPE04076,46.361042,11.037694,1475
SHAPE04076,46.361206,11.037634,1476
SHAPE04076,46.361397,11.037543,1477
SHAPE04076,46.361588,11.037425,1478
SHAPE04076,46.361717,11.037329,1479
SHAPE04076,46.361717,11.037329,1480
SHAPE04076,46.361732,11.037316,1481
SHAPE04076,46.361874,11.037192,1482
SHAPE04076,46.361923,11.037139,1483
SHAPE04076,46.362057,11.036987,1484
SHAPE04076,46.362194,11.036809,1485
SHAPE04076,46.36239,11.036469,1486
SHAPE04076,46.362488,11.036299,1487
SHAPE04076,46.362568,11.036195,1488
SHAPE04076,46.362663,11.036111,1489
SHAPE04076,46.36277,11.036044,1490
SHAPE04076,46.362877,11.036006,1491
SHAPE04076,46.363007,11.035991,1492
SHAPE04076,46.363144,11.035979,1493
SHAPE04076,46.36344,11.035956,1494
SHAPE04076,46.3637,11.035931,1495
SHAPE04076,46.36384,11.035913,1496
SHAPE04076,46.364063,11.03584,1497
SHAPE04076,46.36429,11.035693,1498
SHAPE04076,46.364353,11.035651,1499
SHAPE04076,46.36454,11.035614,1500
SHAPE04076,46.364647,11.035624,1501
SHAPE04076,46.364677,11.035645,1502
SHAPE04076,46.364716,11.035651,1503
SHAPE04076,46.36474,11.035645,1504
SHAPE04076,46.3648,11.035734,1505
SHAPE04076,46.36484,11.03577,1506
SHAPE04076,46.3649,11.03582,1507
SHAPE04076,46.36498,11.035847,1508
SHAPE04076,46.36508,11.035851,1509
SHAPE04076,46.36527,11.035901,1510
SHAPE04076,46.36541,11.035918,1511
SHAPE04076,46.365532,11.035917,1512
SHAPE04076,46.365562,11.035912,1513
SHAPE04076,46.365585,11.035906,1514
SHAPE04076,46.36564,11.035888,1515
SHAPE04076,46.365738,11.035822,1516
SHAPE04076,46.365845,11.035777,1517
SHAPE04076,46.366,11.035742,1518
SHAPE04076,46.36623,11.035697,1519
SHAPE04076,46.366413,11.035667,1520
SHAPE04076,46.36647,11.035663,1521
SHAPE04076,46.36685,11.035629,1522
SHAPE04076,46.36704,11.035555,1523
SHAPE04076,46.367214,11.03547,1524
SHAPE04076,46.36725,11.035454,1525
SHAPE04076,46.367695,11.035247,1526
SHAPE04076,46.367958,11.035124,1527
SHAPE04076,46.368137,11.035048,1528
SHAPE04076,46.368282,11.034975,1529
SHAPE04076,46.368324,11.034947,1530
SHAPE04076,46.368584,11.034747,1531
SHAPE04076,46.368584,11.034747,1532
SHAPE04076,46.368324,11.034947,1533
SHAPE04076,46.368282,11.034975,1534
SHAPE04076,46.368137,11.035048,1535
SHAPE04076,46.367958,11.035124,1536
SHAPE04076,46.367695,11.035247,1537
SHAPE04076,46.36725,11.035454,1538
SHAPE04076,46.367214,11.03547,1539
SHAPE04076,46.36704,11.035555,1540
SHAPE04076,46.36685,11.035629,1541
SHAPE04076,46.36647,11.035663,1542
SHAPE04076,46.366413,11.035667,1543
SHAPE04076,46.36623,11.035697,1544
SHAPE04076,46.366,11.035742,1545
SHAPE04076,46.365845,11.035777,1546
SHAPE04076,46.365738,11.035822,1547
SHAPE04076,46.36564,11.035888,1548
SHAPE04076,46.365585,11.035906,1549
SHAPE04076,46.365562,11.035912,1550
SHAPE04076,46.365532,11.035917,1551
SHAPE04076,46.36541,11.035918,1552
SHAPE04076,46.36527,11.035901,1553
SHAPE04076,46.36508,11.035851,1554
SHAPE04076,46.364994,11.035794,1555
SHAPE04076,46.36493,11.035741,1556
SHAPE04076,46.364857,11.03564,1557
SHAPE04076,46.36481,11.035522,1558
SHAPE04076,46.36481,11.035476,1559
SHAPE04076,46.364803,11.035433,1560
SHAPE04076,46.364784,11.035396,1561
SHAPE04076,46.36476,11.035368,1562
SHAPE04076,46.364727,11.035298,1563
SHAPE04076,46.364586,11.035061,1564
SHAPE04076,46.364544,11.034989,1565
SHAPE04076,46.364506,11.034922,1566
SHAPE04076,46.364326,11.034625,1567
SHAPE04076,46.364025,11.034151,1568
SHAPE04076,46.363834,11.033937,1569
SHAPE04076,46.36296,11.033152,1570
SHAPE04076,46.362938,11.033131,1571
SHAPE04076,46.36253,11.032768,1572
SHAPE04076,46.36243,11.03268,1573
SHAPE04076,46.362316,11.032578,1574
SHAPE04076,46.36225,11.032522,1575
SHAPE04076,46.362198,11.032474,1576
SHAPE04076,46.362167,11.032446,1577
SHAPE04076,46.36211,11.032397,1578
SHAPE04076,46.36188,11.032191,1579
SHAPE04076,46.36169,11.032043,1580
SHAPE04076,46.361576,11.031967,1581
SHAPE04076,46.36145,11.031899,1582
SHAPE04076,46.36108,11.031706,1583
SHAPE04076,46.360947,11.031638,1584
SHAPE04076,46.360905,11.031617,1585
SHAPE04076,46.36088,11.031607,1586
SHAPE04076,46.36088,11.031607,1587
SHAPE04076,46.360313,11.031319,1588
SHAPE04076,46.360294,11.031308,1589
SHAPE04076,46.359825,11.031071,1590
SHAPE04076,46.359756,11.031034,1591
SHAPE04076,46.35968,11.030996,1592
SHAPE04076,46.359543,11.030929,1593
SHAPE04076,46.359337,11.030824,1594
SHAPE04076,46.358986,11.030646,1595
SHAPE04076,46.358795,11.030551,1596
SHAPE04076,46.35874,11.030524,1597
SHAPE04076,46.358418,11.030356,1598
SHAPE04076,46.357952,11.030119,1599
SHAPE04076,46.357864,11.030061,1600
SHAPE04076,46.35765,11.029921,1601
SHAPE04076,46.35741,11.029736,1602
SHAPE04076,46.357388,11.029714,1603
SHAPE04076,46.35733,11.029655,1604
SHAPE04076,46.35703,11.029348,1605
SHAPE04076,46.357018,11.029336,1606
SHAPE04076,46.356907,11.029225,1607
SHAPE04076,46.35686,11.029172,1608
SHAPE04078,46.056374,11.464226,1
SHAPE04078,46.056416,11.463985,2
SHAPE04078,46.056435,11.463815,3
SHAPE04078,46.056454,11.46361,4
SHAPE04078,46.05645,11.463586,5
SHAPE04078,46.056442,11.463572,6
SHAPE04078,46.05643,11.463562,7
SHAPE04078,46.056423,11.463557,8
SHAPE04078,46.05641,11.463555,9
SHAPE04078,46.056335,11.46354,10
SHAPE04078,46.05601,11.463472,11
SHAPE04078,46.05581,11.463435,12
SHAPE04078,46.05576,11.463426,13
SHAPE04078,46.055683,11.463413,14
SHAPE04078,46.055374,11.4634,15
SHAPE04078,46.05536,11.463399,16
SHAPE04078,46.05534,11.463399,17
SHAPE04078,46.055164,11.463386,18
SHAPE04078,46.05498,11.463352,19
SHAPE04078,46.054718,11.46332,20
SHAPE04078,46.054604,11.463303,21
SHAPE04078,46.05453,11.46329,22
SHAPE04078,46.054455,11.463276,23
SHAPE04078,46.053482,11.463091,24
SHAPE04078,46.053448,11.463083,25
SHAPE04078,46.053345,11.463068,26
SHAPE04078,46.053295,11.463061,27
SHAPE04078,46.05322,11.463047,28
SHAPE04078,46.05316,11.463032,29
SHAPE04078,46.053093,11.463011,30
SHAPE04078,46.053,11.463002,31
SHAPE04078,46.05297,11.462997,32
SHAPE04078,46.05294,11.463011,33
SHAPE04078,46.052917,11.463041,34
SHAPE04078,46.052906,11.463078,35
SHAPE04078,46.052906,11.46312,36
SHAPE04078,46.052914,11.463159,37
SHAPE04078,46.052914,11.463159,38
SHAPE04078,46.052937,11.46319,39
SHAPE04078,46.052963,11.463207,40
SHAPE04078,46.052994,11.463206,41
SHAPE04078,46.05302,11.46319,42
SHAPE04078,46.05304,11.46316,43
SHAPE04078,46.05305,11.463131,44
SHAPE04078,46.05305,11.463091,45
SHAPE04078,46.053043,11.463053,46
SHAPE04078,46.053024,11.463021,47
SHAPE04078,46.053,11.463002,48
SHAPE04078,46.05297,11.462997,49
SHAPE04078,46.05286,11.462808,50
SHAPE04078,46.05253,11.461846,51
SHAPE04078,46.0525,11.461751,52
SHAPE04078,46.05246,11.461607,53
SHAPE04078,46.052357,11.461173,54
SHAPE04078,46.052353,11.46116,55
SHAPE04078,46.052277,11.460747,56
SHAPE04078,46.052254,11.46062,57
SHAPE04078,46.05223,11.460509,58
SHAPE04078,46.05208,11.459632,59
SHAPE04078,46.05202,11.459314,60
SHAPE04078,46.05188,11.458528,61
SHAPE04078,46.051865,11.458435,62
SHAPE04078,46.051716,11.457706,63
SHAPE04078,46.051704,11.457648,64
SHAPE04078,46.051693,11.457589,65
SHAPE04078,46.05161,11.457171,66
SHAPE04078,46.05149,11.4566,67
SHAPE04078,46.05146,11.456435,68
SHAPE04078,46.051384,11.456004,69
SHAPE04078,46.051327,11.455635,70
SHAPE04078,46.051315,11.455283,71
SHAPE04078,46.05134,11.454964,72
SHAPE04078,46.051365,11.45482,73
SHAPE04078,46.051403,11.454661,74
SHAPE04078,46.051422,11.454598,75
SHAPE04078,46.051445,11.454529,76
SHAPE04078,46.05148,11.454526,77
SHAPE04078,46.05151,11.454513,78
SHAPE04078,46.051544,11.454488,79
SHAPE04078,46.05157,11.45445,80
SHAPE04078,46.05159,11.454407,81
SHAPE04078,46.051693,11.454141,82
SHAPE04078,46.051693,11.454141,83
SHAPE04078,46.051746,11.453999,84
SHAPE04078,46.051872,11.453676,85
SHAPE04078,46.05188,11.45363,86
SHAPE04078,46.05188,11.453583,87
SHAPE04078,46.05187,11.453538,88
SHAPE04078,46.051853,11.453478,89
SHAPE04078,46.05187,11.453442,90
SHAPE04078,46.052032,11.453039,91
SHAPE04078,46.052242,11.452507,92
SHAPE04078,46.052254,11.452478,93
SHAPE04078,46.05228,11.452414,94
SHAPE04078,46.05231,11.452334,95
SHAPE04078,46.052406,11.452063,96
SHAPE04078,46.052452,11.451918,97
SHAPE04078,46.052517,11.45169,98
SHAPE04078,46.052525,11.451653,99
SHAPE04078,46.05256,11.451561,100
SHAPE04078,46.0526,11.45147,101
SHAPE04078,46.052658,11.451413,102
SHAPE04078,46.052677,11.451411,103
SHAPE04078,46.05273,11.451385,104
SHAPE04078,46.052773,11.451332,105
SHAPE04078,46.0528,11.451261,106
SHAPE04078,46.052803,11.451195,107
SHAPE04078,46.052795,11.451129,108
SHAPE04078,46.052773,11.45107,109
SHAPE04078,46.05275,11.451032,110
SHAPE04078,46.052715,11.451004,111
SHAPE04078,46.05268,11.450989,112
SHAPE04078,46.052624,11.450992,113
SHAPE04078,46.05257,11.451026,114
SHAPE04078,46.052532,11.451087,115
SHAPE04078,46.052513,11.451149,116
SHAPE04078,46.05248,11.451191,117
SHAPE04078,46.052433,11.451248,118
SHAPE04078,46.05239,11.451285,119
SHAPE04078,46.052296,11.451354,120
SHAPE04078,46.052273,11.451351,121
SHAPE04078,46.05187,11.451461,122
SHAPE04078,46.051567,11.45144,123
SHAPE04078,46.05098,11.451394,124
SHAPE04078,46.050907,11.451374,125
SHAPE04078,46.050865,11.451364,126
SHAPE04078,46.050762,11.451285,127
SHAPE04078,46.050697,11.451209,128
SHAPE04078,46.050648,11.451116,129
SHAPE04078,46.05061,11.451014,130
SHAPE04078,46.050575,11.450907,131
SHAPE04078,46.05053,11.450728,132
SHAPE04078,46.050484,11.450452,133
SHAPE04078,46.050434,11.449939,134
SHAPE04078,46.050045,11.447287,135
SHAPE04078,46.05,11.446973,136
SHAPE04078,46.049774,11.445716,137
SHAPE04078,46.049683,11.445261,138
SHAPE04078,46.04934,11.443621,139
SHAPE04078,46.049202,11.442926,140
SHAPE04078,46.049183,11.442827,141
SHAPE04078,46.04917,11.442769,142
SHAPE04078,46.04902,11.442019,143
SHAPE04078,46.049004,11.441935,144
SHAPE04078,46.048904,11.441561,145
SHAPE04078,46.04873,11.441017,146
SHAPE04078,46.04823,11.439775,147
SHAPE04078,46.047985,11.439229,148
SHAPE04078,46.047665,11.438689,149
SHAPE04078,46.04754,11.438525,150
SHAPE04078,46.047405,11.438385,151
SHAPE04078,46.047348,11.438314,152
SHAPE04078,46.047127,11.438116,153
SHAPE04078,46.046844,11.437845,154
SHAPE04078,46.04674,11.437737,155
SHAPE04078,46.046623,11.437589,156
SHAPE04078,46.0465,11.437474,157
SHAPE04078,46.04629,11.437283,158
SHAPE04078,46.0462,11.43716,159
SHAPE04078,46.046124,11.437016,160
SHAPE04078,46.04606,11.436751,161
SHAPE04078,46.04604,11.436558,162
SHAPE04078,46.046036,11.436092,163
SHAPE04078,46.04603,11.435758,164
SHAPE04078,46.046005,11.435497,165
SHAPE04078,46.04602,11.435379,166
SHAPE04078,46.046135,11.434176,167
SHAPE04078,46.04643,11.431859,168
SHAPE04078,46.046574,11.430719,169
SHAPE04078,46.046635,11.429848,170
SHAPE04078,46.046642,11.429461,171
SHAPE04078,46.046642,11.429071,172
SHAPE04078,46.04663,11.428717,173
SHAPE04078,46.046608,11.428329,174
SHAPE04078,46.046467,11.427434,175
SHAPE04078,46.046413,11.426998,176
SHAPE04078,46.046364,11.426692,177
SHAPE04078,46.04631,11.426477,178
SHAPE04078,46.046234,11.426156,179
SHAPE04078,46.046223,11.426011,180
SHAPE04078,46.04624,11.425846,181
SHAPE04078,46.04632,11.425728,182
SHAPE04078,46.046406,11.425665,183
SHAPE04078,46.046513,11.425656,184
SHAPE04078,46.046597,11.425708,185
SHAPE04078,46.046677,11.425804,186
SHAPE04078,46.046757,11.425954,187
SHAPE04078,46.04678,11.42624,188
SHAPE04078,46.04679,11.426457,189
SHAPE04078,46.046814,11.426698,190
SHAPE04078,46.04698,11.426743,191
SHAPE04078,46.047092,11.426742,192
SHAPE04078,46.04722,11.426691,193
SHAPE04078,46.047318,11.426631,194
SHAPE04078,46.047417,11.426514,195
SHAPE04078,46.047726,11.42547,196
SHAPE04078,46.04788,11.425035,197
SHAPE04078,46.0485,11.423217,198
SHAPE04078,46.04861,11.422871,199
SHAPE04078,46.048923,11.421604,200
SHAPE04078,46.048958,11.421452,201
SHAPE04078,46.048958,11.421452,202
SHAPE04078,46.049175,11.420525,203
SHAPE04078,46.049297,11.419888,204
SHAPE04078,46.0494,11.419234,205
SHAPE04078,46.049496,11.41858,206
SHAPE04078,46.04966,11.417547,207
SHAPE04078,46.049778,11.416729,208
SHAPE04078,46.049828,11.416567,209
SHAPE04078,46.049892,11.416401,210
SHAPE04078,46.04998,11.416229,211
SHAPE04078,46.05018,11.416016,212
SHAPE04078,46.05037,11.415906,213
SHAPE04078,46.05086,11.415741,214
SHAPE04078,46.051186,11.415621,215
SHAPE04078,46.0513,11.415543,216
SHAPE04078,46.051395,11.41545,217
SHAPE04078,46.0515,11.415292,218
SHAPE04078,46.051826,11.414714,219
SHAPE04078,46.05198,11.414425,220
SHAPE04078,46.0521,11.414136,221
SHAPE04078,46.05225,11.413764,222
SHAPE04078,46.05236,11.413406,223
SHAPE04078,46.052456,11.413103,224
SHAPE04078,46.052536,11.412865,225
SHAPE04078,46.052555,11.412727,226
SHAPE04078,46.05256,11.412573,227
SHAPE04078,46.05253,11.412423,228
SHAPE04078,46.052486,11.41232,229
SHAPE04078,46.052425,11.41222,230
SHAPE04078,46.052376,11.412184,231
SHAPE04078,46.052284,11.412148,232
SHAPE04078,46.051647,11.411934,233
SHAPE04078,46.051445,11.411865,234
SHAPE04078,46.05112,11.411761,235
SHAPE04078,46.0505,11.411567,236
SHAPE04078,46.05033,11.411499,237
SHAPE04078,46.04988,11.411344,238
SHAPE04078,46.04979,11.411293,239
SHAPE04078,46.04968,11.411219,240
SHAPE04078,46.049652,11.411196,241
SHAPE04078,46.049652,11.411196,242
SHAPE04078,46.04968,11.411219,243
SHAPE04078,46.04979,11.411293,244
SHAPE04078,46.04984,11.411113,245
SHAPE04078,46.049885,11.410937,246
SHAPE04078,46.04991,11.410822,247
SHAPE04078,46.04994,11.410723,248
SHAPE04078,46.050003,11.410706,249
SHAPE04078,46.050056,11.410681,250
SHAPE04078,46.05012,11.410646,251
SHAPE04078,46.05017,11.410607,252
SHAPE04078,46.050198,11.410583,253
SHAPE04078,46.05024,11.410517,254
SHAPE04078,46.050266,11.41046,255
SHAPE04078,46.050316,11.41035,256
SHAPE04078,46.050343,11.410288,257
SHAPE04078,46.050365,11.41024,258
SHAPE04078,46.050392,11.410199,259
SHAPE04078,46.050426,11.410158,260
SHAPE04078,46.050476,11.410121,261
SHAPE04078,46.050526,11.410099,262
SHAPE04078,46.05064,11.410061,263
SHAPE04078,46.05069,11.410017,264
SHAPE04078,46.0507,11.409993,265
SHAPE04078,46.050728,11.409954,266
SHAPE04078,46.05075,11.409849,267
SHAPE04078,46.05076,11.409747,268
SHAPE04078,46.050747,11.409683,269
SHAPE04078,46.050743,11.40965,270
SHAPE04078,46.050735,11.409626,271
SHAPE04078,46.050735,11.409626,272
SHAPE04078,46.050713,11.409572,273
SHAPE04078,46.050655,11.409493,274
SHAPE04078,46.0506,11.409437,275
SHAPE04078,46.050335,11.409213,276
SHAPE04078,46.05029,11.409168,277
SHAPE04078,46.049946,11.408911,278
SHAPE04078,46.049522,11.408579,279
SHAPE04078,46.04949,11.408545,280
SHAPE04078,46.049458,11.408507,281
SHAPE04078,46.049385,11.40839,282
SHAPE04078,46.049343,11.408286,283
SHAPE04078,46.049328,11.408232,284
SHAPE04078,46.04932,11.408203,285
SHAPE04078,46.049313,11.408163,286
SHAPE04078,46.049294,11.408031,287
SHAPE04078,46.04929,11.408002,288
SHAPE04078,46.049244,11.40783,289
SHAPE04078,46.049187,11.407657,290
SHAPE04078,46.04916,11.407576,291
SHAPE04078,46.049137,11.407516,292
SHAPE04078,46.048965,11.407093,293
SHAPE04078,46.04876,11.406743,294
SHAPE04078,46.048656,11.40652,295
SHAPE04078,46.048553,11.406157,296
SHAPE04078,46.048534,11.406039,297
SHAPE04078,46.048523,11.40593,298
SHAPE04078,46.048515,11.405675,299
SHAPE04078,46.048515,11.405616,300
SHAPE04078,46.048527,11.405565,301
SHAPE04078,46.048546,11.405521,302
SHAPE04078,46.048573,11.405488,303
SHAPE04078,46.04861,11.405477,304
SHAPE04078,46.048645,11.405479,305
SHAPE04078,46.04868,11.405498,306
SHAPE04078,46.048748,11.405554,307
SHAPE04078,46.048832,11.405625,308
SHAPE04078,46.048954,11.405716,309
SHAPE04078,46.04916,11.405873,310
SHAPE04078,46.049397,11.406096,311
SHAPE04078,46.049442,11.406146,312
SHAPE04078,46.04947,11.406186,313
SHAPE04078,46.04951,11.406262,314
SHAPE04078,46.04955,11.406339,315
SHAPE04078,46.049606,11.406481,316
SHAPE04078,46.049644,11.406569,317
SHAPE04078,46.0497,11.406669,318
SHAPE04078,46.049713,11.406681,319
SHAPE04078,46.049713,11.406681,320
SHAPE04078,46.049732,11.406704,321
SHAPE04078,46.04975,11.406726,322
SHAPE04078,46.049786,11.406751,323
SHAPE04078,46.049824,11.40676,324
SHAPE04078,46.049862,11.406754,325
SHAPE04078,46.049896,11.406734,326
SHAPE04078,46.049984,11.406685,327
SHAPE04078,46.05004,11.406674,328
SHAPE04078,46.050076,11.406673,329
SHAPE04078,46.05015,11.406691,330
SHAPE04078,46.05023,11.406733,331
SHAPE04078,46.050335,11.406806,332
SHAPE04078,46.05086,11.407141,333
SHAPE04078,46.0509,11.407175,334
SHAPE04078,46.051044,11.407332,335
SHAPE04078,46.05113,11.407414,336
SHAPE04078,46.05118,11.407461,337
SHAPE04078,46.051254,11.407508,338
SHAPE04078,46.051308,11.407539,339
SHAPE04078,46.05138,11.407568,340
SHAPE04078,46.0515,11.407629,341
SHAPE04078,46.051685,11.407728,342
SHAPE04078,46.051754,11.407759,343
SHAPE04078,46.051785,11.407773,344
SHAPE04078,46.05189,11.407821,345
SHAPE04078,46.052086,11.407905,346
SHAPE04078,46.052208,11.407969,347
SHAPE04078,46.052254,11.407992,348
SHAPE04078,46.052284,11.408008,349
SHAPE04078,46.052494,11.40811,350
SHAPE04078,46.05266,11.408243,351
SHAPE04078,46.052773,11.408356,352
SHAPE04078,46.052883,11.408508,353
SHAPE04078,46.05306,11.40877,354
SHAPE04078,46.053238,11.409028,355
SHAPE04078,46.05341,11.409174,356
SHAPE04078,46.05359,11.409342,357
SHAPE04078,46.053802,11.409451,358
SHAPE04078,46.053947,11.409439,359
SHAPE04078,46.054165,11.409388,360
SHAPE04078,46.054302,11.40933,361
SHAPE04078,46.054596,11.409296,362
SHAPE04078,46.054764,11.409346,363
SHAPE04078,46.054977,11.409456,364
SHAPE04078,46.05516,11.409511,365
SHAPE04078,46.055397,11.409572,366
SHAPE04078,46.05569,11.409668,367
SHAPE04078,46.055897,11.409711,368
SHAPE04078,46.056103,11.409701,369
SHAPE04078,46.056267,11.409666,370
SHAPE04078,46.0564,11.409633,371
SHAPE04078,46.0566,11.409558,372
SHAPE04078,46.056908,11.409401,373
SHAPE04078,46.057156,11.409243,374
SHAPE04078,46.0572,11.409225,375
SHAPE04078,46.05726,11.409225,376
SHAPE04078,46.057312,11.409252,377
SHAPE04078,46.057346,11.409285,378
SHAPE04078,46.057373,11.40933,379
SHAPE04078,46.057392,11.409385,380
SHAPE04078,46.057396,11.409445,381
SHAPE04078,46.057384,11.409504,382
SHAPE04078,46.057373,11.40954,383
SHAPE04078,46.057346,11.409585,384
SHAPE04078,46.057266,11.409686,385
SHAPE04078,46.057255,11.4097,386
SHAPE04078,46.057255,11.4097,387
SHAPE04078,46.057266,11.409686,388
SHAPE04078,46.057346,11.409585,389
SHAPE04078,46.057373,11.40954,390
SHAPE04078,46.057384,11.409504,391
SHAPE04078,46.057396,11.409445,392
SHAPE04078,46.057392,11.409385,393
SHAPE04078,46.057373,11.40933,394
SHAPE04078,46.057346,11.409285,395
SHAPE04078,46.057365,11.409263,396
SHAPE04078,46.057377,11.409241,397
SHAPE04078,46.05739,11.409213,398
SHAPE04078,46.05739,11.409183,399
SHAPE04078,46.05738,11.409154,400
SHAPE04078,46.057373,11.409135,401
SHAPE04078,46.05736,11.409121,402
SHAPE04078,46.057346,11.409112,403
SHAPE04078,46.05733,11.409111,404
SHAPE04078,46.057304,11.409118,405
SHAPE04078,46.057247,11.409147,406
SHAPE04078,46.05703,11.409229,407
SHAPE04078,46.056805,11.409283,408
SHAPE04078,46.056473,11.40923,409
SHAPE04078,46.056202,11.409062,410
SHAPE04078,46.05603,11.408937,411
SHAPE04078,46.05587,11.408802,412
SHAPE04078,46.055676,11.40863,413
SHAPE04078,46.055454,11.408367,414
SHAPE04078,46.05528,11.408087,415
SHAPE04078,46.055252,11.408028,416
SHAPE04078,46.055256,11.407977,417
SHAPE04078,46.05528,11.407965,418
SHAPE04078,46.055447,11.408101,419
SHAPE04078,46.055626,11.408201,420
SHAPE04078,46.055775,11.408218,421
SHAPE04078,46.055958,11.408193,422
SHAPE04078,46.056213,11.408167,423
SHAPE04078,46.05646,11.408161,424
SHAPE04078,46.056664,11.408236,425
SHAPE04078,46.05685,11.408324,426
SHAPE04078,46.056984,11.408387,427
SHAPE04078,46.05706,11.408376,428
SHAPE04078,46.057106,11.408276,429
SHAPE04078,46.057106,11.408082,430
SHAPE04078,46.057087,11.408007,431
SHAPE04078,46.057064,11.407933,432
SHAPE04078,46.056995,11.407849,433
SHAPE04078,46.05691,11.407798,434
SHAPE04078,46.056824,11.407781,435
SHAPE04078,46.056736,11.407802,436
SHAPE04078,46.056736,11.407802,437
SHAPE04078,46.056824,11.407781,438
SHAPE04078,46.05691,11.407798,439
SHAPE04078,46.056995,11.407849,440
SHAPE04078,46.057064,11.407933,441
SHAPE04078,46.057087,11.408007,442
SHAPE04078,46.057106,11.408082,443
SHAPE04078,46.057106,11.408276,444
SHAPE04078,46.05706,11.408376,445
SHAPE04078,46.056984,11.408387,446
SHAPE04078,46.05685,11.408324,447
SHAPE04078,46.056664,11.408236,448
SHAPE04078,46.05646,11.408161,449
SHAPE04078,46.056213,11.408167,450
SHAPE04078,46.055958,11.408193,451
SHAPE04078,46.055775,11.408218,452
SHAPE04078,46.055626,11.408201,453
SHAPE04078,46.055447,11.408101,454
SHAPE04078,46.05528,11.407965,455
SHAPE04078,46.055256,11.407977,456
SHAPE04078,46.055252,11.408028,457
SHAPE04078,46.05528,11.408087,458
SHAPE04078,46.055454,11.408367,459
SHAPE04078,46.055676,11.40863,460
SHAPE04078,46.05587,11.408802,461
SHAPE04078,46.05603,11.408937,462
SHAPE04078,46.056202,11.409062,463
SHAPE04078,46.056473,11.40923,464
SHAPE04078,46.056805,11.409283,465
SHAPE04078,46.05703,11.409229,466
SHAPE04078,46.057247,11.409147,467
SHAPE04078,46.057304,11.409118,468
SHAPE04078,46.05733,11.409111,469
SHAPE04078,46.057346,11.409112,470
SHAPE04078,46.05736,11.409121,471
SHAPE04078,46.057373,11.409135,472
SHAPE04078,46.05738,11.409154,473
SHAPE04078,46.05739,11.409183,474
SHAPE04078,46.05739,11.409213,475
SHAPE04078,46.057377,11.409241,476
SHAPE04078,46.057365,11.409263,477
SHAPE04078,46.057346,11.409285,478
SHAPE04078,46.057373,11.40933,479
SHAPE04078,46.057392,11.409385,480
SHAPE04078,46.057396,11.409445,481
SHAPE04078,46.057384,11.409504,482
SHAPE04078,46.057373,11.40954,483
SHAPE04078,46.057346,11.409585,484
SHAPE04078,46.057266,11.409686,485
SHAPE04078,46.05716,11.409821,486
SHAPE04078,46.057022,11.410003,487
SHAPE04078,46.05689,11.410225,488
SHAPE04078,46.05685,11.410311,489
SHAPE04078,46.056816,11.410438,490
SHAPE04078,46.056778,11.410659,491
SHAPE04078,46.056744,11.410833,492
SHAPE04078,46.05672,11.410914,493
SHAPE04078,46.056694,11.410981,494
SHAPE04078,46.056614,11.411178,495
SHAPE04078,46.05656,11.411306,496
SHAPE04078,46.056488,11.411437,497
SHAPE04078,46.05643,11.411594,498
SHAPE04078,46.056416,11.411655,499
SHAPE04078,46.056404,11.411812,500
SHAPE04078,46.0564,11.412112,501
SHAPE04078,46.05639,11.41242,502
SHAPE04078,46.05638,11.412592,503
SHAPE04078,46.056362,11.412764,504
SHAPE04078,46.05636,11.4128,505
SHAPE04078,46.056347,11.412917,506
SHAPE04078,46.056305,11.413323,507
SHAPE04078,46.056244,11.413836,508
SHAPE04078,46.056232,11.414093,509
SHAPE04078,46.056244,11.414246,510
SHAPE04078,46.0563,11.414588,511
SHAPE04078,46.05632,11.414762,512
SHAPE04078,46.056316,11.414878,513
SHAPE04078,46.056316,11.414941,514
SHAPE04078,46.05629,11.41548,515
SHAPE04078,46.056286,11.415565,516
SHAPE04078,46.05628,11.41584,517
SHAPE04078,46.056316,11.416011,518
SHAPE04078,46.056427,11.416287,519
SHAPE04078,46.0565,11.416465,520
SHAPE04078,46.05655,11.41658,521
SHAPE04078,46.05658,11.416648,522
SHAPE04078,46.05658,11.416648,523
SHAPE04078,46.05668,11.416855,524
SHAPE04078,46.05684,11.417164,525
SHAPE04078,46.056908,11.417261,526
SHAPE04078,46.056995,11.417353,527
SHAPE04078,46.057106,11.417432,528
SHAPE04078,46.057205,11.417481,529
SHAPE04078,46.057404,11.417536,530
SHAPE04078,46.057533,11.417579,531
SHAPE04078,46.05764,11.417643,532
SHAPE04078,46.05772,11.417712,533
SHAPE04078,46.05793,11.417972,534
SHAPE04078,46.058094,11.418233,535
SHAPE04078,46.05819,11.418548,536
SHAPE04078,46.058277,11.418911,537
SHAPE04078,46.058445,11.419273,538
SHAPE04078,46.05861,11.419559,539
SHAPE04078,46.05876,11.419873,540
SHAPE04078,46.058887,11.420468,541
SHAPE04078,46.058983,11.42088,542
SHAPE04078,46.059113,11.421175,543
SHAPE04078,46.0591,11.420978,544
SHAPE04078,46.059105,11.420815,545
SHAPE04078,46.059105,11.420815,546
SHAPE04078,46.05911,11.420634,547
SHAPE04078,46.059155,11.420317,548
SHAPE04078,46.059204,11.420122,549
SHAPE04078,46.059208,11.419912,550
SHAPE04078,46.059193,11.419656,551
SHAPE04078,46.059,11.41875,552
SHAPE04078,46.05897,11.418521,553
SHAPE04078,46.058994,11.418344,554
SHAPE04078,46.05903,11.418158,555
SHAPE04078,46.059032,11.418007,556
SHAPE04078,46.059,11.417591,557
SHAPE04078,46.058937,11.416963,558
SHAPE04078,46.05893,11.416777,559
SHAPE04078,46.05892,11.416661,560
SHAPE04078,46.058937,11.416474,561
SHAPE04078,46.058994,11.416236,562
SHAPE04078,46.05902,11.41607,563
SHAPE04078,46.05907,11.415919,564
SHAPE04078,46.059105,11.415663,565
SHAPE04078,46.059113,11.415596,566
SHAPE04078,46.059113,11.415596,567
SHAPE04078,46.059105,11.415663,568
SHAPE04078,46.05907,11.415919,569
SHAPE04078,46.05902,11.41607,570
SHAPE04078,46.058994,11.416236,571
SHAPE04078,46.058937,11.416474,572
SHAPE04078,46.05892,11.416661,573
SHAPE04078,46.05893,11.416777,574
SHAPE04078,46.058937,11.416963,575
SHAPE04078,46.059,11.417591,576
SHAPE04078,46.059032,11.418007,577
SHAPE04078,46.05903,11.418158,578
SHAPE04078,46.058994,11.418344,579
SHAPE04078,46.05897,11.418521,580
SHAPE04078,46.059,11.41875,581
SHAPE04078,46.059193,11.419656,582
SHAPE04078,46.059208,11.419912,583
SHAPE04078,46.059204,11.420122,584
SHAPE04078,46.059155,11.420317,585
SHAPE04078,46.05911,11.420634,586
SHAPE04078,46.059105,11.420815,587
SHAPE04078,46.059105,11.420815,588
SHAPE04078,46.0591,11.420978,589
SHAPE04078,46.059113,11.421175,590
SHAPE04078,46.059223,11.421292,591
SHAPE04078,46.059414,11.421497,592
SHAPE04078,46.059536,11.421777,593
SHAPE04078,46.059685,11.422195,594
SHAPE04078,46.05975,11.422343,595
SHAPE04078,46.059803,11.422418,596
SHAPE04078,46.059856,11.422458,597
SHAPE04078,46.059887,11.422478,598
SHAPE04078,46.06005,11.422548,599
SHAPE04078,46.060165,11.42261,600
SHAPE04078,46.060226,11.422687,601
SHAPE04078,46.060272,11.42279,602
SHAPE04078,46.06028,11.42294,603
SHAPE04078,46.06027,11.423197,604
SHAPE04078,46.060223,11.423722,605
SHAPE04078,46.060215,11.423962,606
SHAPE04078,46.06022,11.42417,607
SHAPE04078,46.060238,11.424507,608
SHAPE04078,46.060238,11.42472,609
SHAPE04078,46.06025,11.42495,610
SHAPE04078,46.06025,11.425066,611
SHAPE04078,46.060215,11.425204,612
SHAPE04078,46.060184,11.425368,613
SHAPE04078,46.060146,11.425522,614
SHAPE04078,46.060112,11.425678,615
SHAPE04078,46.06008,11.42584,616
SHAPE04078,46.060093,11.42597,617
SHAPE04078,46.06012,11.426059,618
SHAPE04078,46.060154,11.426116,619
SHAPE04078,46.060207,11.426156,620
SHAPE04078,46.06027,11.426185,621
SHAPE04078,46.060326,11.426189,622
SHAPE04078,46.06042,11.426157,623
SHAPE04078,46.060555,11.426119,624
SHAPE04078,46.06083,11.426041,625
SHAPE04078,46.061035,11.425981,626
SHAPE04078,46.061146,11.425982,627
SHAPE04078,46.061203,11.425987,628
SHAPE04078,46.061203,11.425987,629
SHAPE04078,46.061253,11.425992,630
SHAPE04078,46.061363,11.42604,631
SHAPE04078,46.06142,11.42602,632
SHAPE04078,46.06155,11.426083,633
SHAPE04078,46.061733,11.426282,634
SHAPE04078,46.061844,11.426431,635
SHAPE04078,46.061924,11.426523,636
SHAPE04078,46.062008,11.426539,637
SHAPE04078,46.062073,11.426508,638
SHAPE04078,46.062115,11.426438,639
SHAPE04078,46.062122,11.4263,640
SHAPE04078,46.06211,11.426144,641
SHAPE04078,46.06208,11.426036,642
SHAPE04078,46.06203,11.425906,643
SHAPE04078,46.06196,11.425747,644
SHAPE04078,46.061916,11.425652,645
SHAPE04078,46.061825,11.425546,646
SHAPE04078,46.0617,11.425488,647
SHAPE04078,46.061546,11.425483,648
SHAPE04078,46.061382,11.425492,649
SHAPE04078,46.061245,11.425462,650
SHAPE04078,46.061104,11.425353,651
SHAPE04078,46.061054,11.425249,652
SHAPE04078,46.061005,11.425131,653
SHAPE04078,46.060986,11.424975,654
SHAPE04078,46.06101,11.424811,655
SHAPE04078,46.061066,11.424671,656
SHAPE04078,46.06117,11.424474,657
SHAPE04078,46.06127,11.424242,658
SHAPE04078,46.06127,11.424242,659
SHAPE04078,46.06117,11.424474,660
SHAPE04078,46.061066,11.424671,661
SHAPE04078,46.06101,11.424811,662
SHAPE04078,46.060986,11.424975,663
SHAPE04078,46.061005,11.425131,664
SHAPE04078,46.061054,11.425249,665
SHAPE04078,46.061104,11.425353,666
SHAPE04078,46.061245,11.425462,667
SHAPE04078,46.061382,11.425492,668
SHAPE04078,46.061546,11.425483,669
SHAPE04078,46.0617,11.425488,670
SHAPE04078,46.061825,11.425546,671
SHAPE04078,46.061916,11.425652,672
SHAPE04078,46.06196,11.425747,673
SHAPE04078,46.06203,11.425906,674
SHAPE04078,46.06208,11.426036,675
SHAPE04078,46.06211,11.426144,676
SHAPE04078,46.062122,11.4263,677
SHAPE04078,46.062115,11.426438,678
SHAPE04078,46.062073,11.426508,679
SHAPE04078,46.062008,11.426539,680
SHAPE04078,46.061924,11.426523,681
SHAPE04078,46.061844,11.426431,682
SHAPE04078,46.061733,11.426282,683
SHAPE04078,46.06155,11.426083,684
SHAPE04078,46.06142,11.42602,685
SHAPE04078,46.061363,11.42604,686
SHAPE04078,46.061497,11.426136,687
SHAPE04078,46.061584,11.426235,688
SHAPE04078,46.06166,11.426355,689
SHAPE04078,46.06175,11.426547,690
SHAPE04078,46.061893,11.42695,691
SHAPE04078,46.06204,11.427235,692
SHAPE04078,46.062206,11.427464,693
SHAPE04078,46.062344,11.427645,694
SHAPE04078,46.062344,11.427645,695
SHAPE04078,46.062206,11.427464,696
SHAPE04078,46.06204,11.427235,697
SHAPE04078,46.061893,11.42695,698
SHAPE04078,46.06175,11.426547,699
SHAPE04078,46.06166,11.426355,700
SHAPE04078,46.061584,11.426235,701
SHAPE04078,46.061497,11.426136,702
SHAPE04078,46.061363,11.42604,703
SHAPE04078,46.06142,11.42602,704
SHAPE04078,46.06155,11.426083,705
SHAPE04078,46.061733,11.426282,706
SHAPE04078,46.061844,11.426431,707
SHAPE04078,46.061924,11.426523,708
SHAPE04078,46.062008,11.426539,709
SHAPE04078,46.062073,11.426508,710
SHAPE04078,46.062115,11.426438,711
SHAPE04078,46.062122,11.4263,712
SHAPE04078,46.06211,11.426144,713
SHAPE04078,46.06208,11.426036,714
SHAPE04078,46.06203,11.425906,715
SHAPE04078,46.06196,11.425747,716
SHAPE04078,46.061916,11.425652,717
SHAPE04078,46.061825,11.425546,718
SHAPE04078,46.0617,11.425488,719
SHAPE04078,46.061546,11.425483,720
SHAPE04078,46.061382,11.425492,721
SHAPE04078,46.061245,11.425462,722
SHAPE04078,46.061104,11.425353,723
SHAPE04078,46.061054,11.425249,724
SHAPE04078,46.061005,11.425131,725
SHAPE04078,46.060986,11.424975,726
SHAPE04078,46.06101,11.424811,727
SHAPE04078,46.061066,11.424671,728
SHAPE04078,46.06117,11.424474,729
SHAPE04078,46.061295,11.424193,730
SHAPE04078,46.061337,11.424067,731
SHAPE04078,46.061398,11.423854,732
SHAPE04078,46.061504,11.423337,733
SHAPE04078,46.061596,11.422881,734
SHAPE04078,46.06164,11.422688,735
SHAPE04078,46.061714,11.422477,736
SHAPE04078,46.061726,11.422279,737
SHAPE04078,46.061703,11.421979,738
SHAPE04078,46.061584,11.421747,739
SHAPE04078,46.061516,11.421473,740
SHAPE04078,46.061428,11.420906,741
SHAPE04078,46.061394,11.420503,742
SHAPE04078,46.061333,11.420065,743
SHAPE04078,46.061306,11.419779,744
SHAPE04078,46.061306,11.419779,745
SHAPE04078,46.061306,11.419761,746
SHAPE04078,46.061283,11.41955,747
SHAPE04078,46.06125,11.418958,748
SHAPE04078,46.061195,11.41864,749
SHAPE04078,46.0611,11.41828,750
SHAPE04078,46.06104,11.417953,751
SHAPE04078,46.060944,11.417589,752
SHAPE04078,46.060875,11.417293,753
SHAPE04078,46.060833,11.416947,754
SHAPE04078,46.060833,11.416358,755
SHAPE04078,46.060837,11.415958,756
SHAPE04078,46.06088,11.415735,757
SHAPE04078,46.061104,11.415434,758
SHAPE04078,46.061146,11.415364,759
SHAPE04078,46.061268,11.415161,760
SHAPE04078,46.061283,11.41513,761
SHAPE04078,46.061337,11.41516,762
SHAPE04078,46.061367,11.415243,763
SHAPE04078,46.06136,11.415315,764
SHAPE04078,46.06136,11.415315,765
SHAPE04078,46.061367,11.415243,766
SHAPE04078,46.061337,11.41516,767
SHAPE04078,46.061283,11.41513,768
SHAPE04078,46.061333,11.415022,769
SHAPE04078,46.06137,11.414872,770
SHAPE04078,46.061455,11.41451,771
SHAPE04078,46.06153,11.414147,772
SHAPE04078,46.061577,11.413999,773
SHAPE04078,46.061615,11.413921,774
SHAPE04078,46.061634,11.413908,775
SHAPE04078,46.062244,11.413414,776
SHAPE04078,46.06267,11.412982,777
SHAPE04078,46.062866,11.412864,778
SHAPE04078,46.06294,11.412757,779
SHAPE04078,46.063065,11.412703,780
SHAPE04078,46.063274,11.412504,781
SHAPE04078,46.06342,11.412261,782
SHAPE04078,46.063652,11.411968,783
SHAPE04078,46.063736,11.411752,784
SHAPE04078,46.063698,11.411463,785
SHAPE04078,46.063904,11.411265,786
SHAPE04078,46.064083,11.411162,787
SHAPE04078,46.06433,11.411157,788
SHAPE04078,46.064537,11.411033,789
SHAPE04078,46.06454,11.410811,790
SHAPE04078,46.064453,11.410517,791
SHAPE04078,46.064373,11.410194,792
SHAPE04078,46.06433,11.409847,793
SHAPE04078,46.064407,11.409443,794
SHAPE04078,46.06443,11.409037,795
SHAPE04078,46.064472,11.408776,796
SHAPE04078,46.064484,11.408686,797
SHAPE04078,46.064484,11.408686,798
SHAPE04078,46.06457,11.408103,799
SHAPE04078,46.064663,11.407738,800
SHAPE04078,46.064682,11.407431,801
SHAPE04078,46.06463,11.407118,802
SHAPE04078,46.064537,11.406914,803
SHAPE04078,46.064537,11.406682,804
SHAPE04078,46.0646,11.406416,805
SHAPE04078,46.064682,11.40628,806
SHAPE04078,46.0649,11.406165,807
SHAPE04078,46.064972,11.406018,808
SHAPE04078,46.064995,11.4058,809
SHAPE04078,46.06494,11.405587,810
SHAPE04078,46.06497,11.405478,811
SHAPE04078,46.065098,11.405266,812
SHAPE04078,46.06521,11.404992,813
SHAPE04078,46.065235,11.404898,814
SHAPE04078,46.065243,11.404828,815
SHAPE04078,46.0652,11.40467,816
SHAPE04078,46.065117,11.404583,817
SHAPE04078,46.0649,11.404362,818
SHAPE04078,46.064762,11.404293,819
SHAPE04078,46.064644,11.404204,820
SHAPE04078,46.06463,11.404082,821
SHAPE04078,46.064716,11.403819,822
SHAPE04078,46.064674,11.403662,823
SHAPE04078,46.064594,11.403563,824
SHAPE04078,46.064373,11.403544,825
SHAPE04078,46.064293,11.403452,826
SHAPE04078,46.0642,11.403371,827
SHAPE04078,46.064144,11.403201,828
SHAPE04078,46.064095,11.403043,829
SHAPE04078,46.063965,11.402794,830
SHAPE04078,46.063934,11.402731,831
SHAPE04078,46.063934,11.402731,832
SHAPE04078,46.063904,11.402661,833
SHAPE04078,46.063732,11.402493,834
SHAPE04078,46.06351,11.402279,835
SHAPE04078,46.06333,11.401927,836
SHAPE04078,46.06314,11.401558,837
SHAPE04078,46.062916,11.401369,838
SHAPE04078,46.062744,11.401318,839
SHAPE04078,46.062634,11.400934,840
SHAPE04078,46.06269,11.400657,841
SHAPE04078,46.062744,11.400371,842
SHAPE04078,46.062717,11.400054,843
SHAPE04078,46.062637,11.399899,844
SHAPE04078,46.062523,11.399693,845
SHAPE04078,46.06244,11.399396,846
SHAPE04078,46.062428,11.399242,847
SHAPE04078,46.062447,11.399163,848
SHAPE04078,46.062496,11.399148,849
SHAPE04078,46.062492,11.399089,850
SHAPE04078,46.06253,11.399031,851
SHAPE04078,46.06261,11.398955,852
SHAPE04078,46.062675,11.39885,853
SHAPE04078,46.062714,11.398726,854
SHAPE04078,46.062695,11.398538,855
SHAPE04078,46.062572,11.397993,856
SHAPE04078,46.062584,11.397734,857
SHAPE04078,46.06259,11.39769,858
SHAPE04078,46.06259,11.39769,859
SHAPE04078,46.062626,11.397431,860
SHAPE04078,46.062527,11.397215,861
SHAPE04078,46.062477,11.397052,862
SHAPE04078,46.062428,11.396794,863
SHAPE04078,46.062435,11.396396,864
SHAPE04078,46.06246,11.395903,865
SHAPE04078,46.062572,11.395563,866
SHAPE04078,46.062645,11.395268,867
SHAPE04078,46.062725,11.395025,868
SHAPE04078,46.062603,11.39465,869
SHAPE04078,46.06247,11.394297,870
SHAPE04078,46.062435,11.393909,871
SHAPE04078,46.062313,11.393704,872
SHAPE04078,46.062195,11.393303,873
SHAPE04078,46.062153,11.392882,874
SHAPE04078,46.062107,11.392479,875
SHAPE04078,46.061947,11.392143,876
SHAPE04078,46.06177,11.391758,877
SHAPE04078,46.06169,11.391561,878
SHAPE04078,46.06156,11.391407,879
SHAPE04078,46.061527,11.391484,880
SHAPE04078,46.061596,11.391672,881
SHAPE04078,46.061703,11.392007,882
SHAPE04078,46.06176,11.392419,883
SHAPE04078,46.06177,11.392728,884
SHAPE04078,46.061768,11.393148,885
SHAPE04078,46.06177,11.393572,886
SHAPE04078,46.061844,11.393764,887
SHAPE04078,46.06187,11.39399,888
SHAPE04078,46.061882,11.394278,889
SHAPE04078,46.06182,11.394802,890
SHAPE04078,46.061665,11.395073,891
SHAPE04078,46.061558,11.39524,892
SHAPE04078,46.061398,11.395524,893
SHAPE04078,46.061333,11.395782,894
SHAPE04078,46.061348,11.396183,895
SHAPE04078,46.06132,11.396401,896
SHAPE04078,46.06121,11.396688,897
SHAPE04078,46.06112,11.396954,898
SHAPE04078,46.061073,11.397223,899
SHAPE04078,46.06106,11.397478,900
SHAPE04078,46.061073,11.397894,901
SHAPE04078,46.06092,11.398033,902
SHAPE04078,46.060635,11.398108,903
SHAPE04078,46.06059,11.398173,904
SHAPE04078,46.060505,11.398224,905
SHAPE04078,46.060238,11.398339,906
SHAPE04078,46.05995,11.398475,907
SHAPE04078,46.05984,11.398516,908
SHAPE04078,46.05984,11.398516,909
SHAPE04078,46.059757,11.398548,910
SHAPE04078,46.05917,11.398906,911
SHAPE04078,46.059017,11.398966,912
SHAPE04078,46.05887,11.399099,913
SHAPE04078,46.058773,11.399258,914
SHAPE04078,46.05869,11.399502,915
SHAPE04078,46.05863,11.399625,916
SHAPE04078,46.058533,11.399854,917
SHAPE04078,46.058372,11.400116,918
SHAPE04078,46.05818,11.400319,919
SHAPE04078,46.058155,11.400575,920
SHAPE04078,46.058144,11.400797,921
SHAPE04078,46.05805,11.400815,922
SHAPE04078,46.057884,11.4003,923
SHAPE04078,46.057884,11.4003,924
SHAPE04078,46.05786,11.400231,925
SHAPE04078,46.05782,11.399904,926
SHAPE04078,46.05792,11.399524,927
SHAPE04078,46.057896,11.399467,928
SHAPE04078,46.057808,11.399495,929
SHAPE04078,46.057686,11.399687,930
SHAPE04078,46.05753,11.399897,931
SHAPE04078,46.057384,11.400176,932
SHAPE04078,46.05733,11.400449,933
SHAPE04078,46.05721,11.401014,934
SHAPE04078,46.0572,11.401147,935
SHAPE04078,46.057213,11.401313,936
SHAPE04078,46.05723,11.401443,937
SHAPE04078,46.057274,11.401704,938
SHAPE04078,46.057293,11.401952,939
SHAPE04078,46.057274,11.402164,940
SHAPE04078,46.05729,11.402312,941
SHAPE04078,46.05734,11.402413,942
SHAPE04078,46.05742,11.402527,943
SHAPE04078,46.057472,11.40269,944
SHAPE04078,46.057552,11.402923,945
SHAPE04078,46.05764,11.403034,946
SHAPE04078,46.05779,11.403223,947
SHAPE04078,46.058067,11.403399,948
SHAPE04078,46.05832,11.403523,949
SHAPE04078,46.058372,11.403577,950
SHAPE04078,46.058365,11.403705,951
SHAPE04078,46.058247,11.403721,952
SHAPE04078,46.058044,11.403751,953
SHAPE04078,46.057926,11.403795,954
SHAPE04078,46.057926,11.403795,955
SHAPE04078,46.057796,11.403843,956
SHAPE04078,46.05759,11.40391,957
SHAPE04078,46.057312,11.403953,958
SHAPE04078,46.057148,11.40393,959
SHAPE04078,46.057014,11.403824,960
SHAPE04078,46.05696,11.403765,961
SHAPE04078,46.056904,11.403729,962
SHAPE04078,46.056866,11.403769,963
SHAPE04078,46.056858,11.403843,964
SHAPE04078,46.056892,11.403877,965
SHAPE04078,46.057014,11.40403,966
SHAPE04078,46.05714,11.404089,967
SHAPE04078,46.057167,11.404123,968
SHAPE04078,46.057167,11.404172,969
SHAPE04078,46.057144,11.404216,970
SHAPE04078,46.05711,11.404232,971
SHAPE04078,46.05696,11.404199,972
SHAPE04078,46.056778,11.404153,973
SHAPE04078,46.056686,11.404105,974
SHAPE04078,46.056606,11.404035,975
SHAPE04078,46.056557,11.403901,976
SHAPE04078,46.05647,11.403814,977
SHAPE04078,46.05637,11.403741,978
SHAPE04078,46.056267,11.403632,979
SHAPE04078,46.056156,11.403515,980
SHAPE04078,46.05598,11.403326,981
SHAPE04078,46.05585,11.403146,982
SHAPE04078,46.05571,11.402894,983
SHAPE04078,46.055656,11.402784,984
SHAPE04078,46.05562,11.402682,985
SHAPE04078,46.055603,11.402578,986
SHAPE04078,46.05558,11.402515,987
SHAPE04078,46.055553,11.402471,988
SHAPE04078,46.055523,11.402425,989
SHAPE04078,46.055496,11.402358,990
SHAPE04078,46.055405,11.401972,991
SHAPE04078,46.055355,11.401858,992
SHAPE04078,46.055355,11.401858,993
SHAPE04078,46.05531,11.401755,994
SHAPE04078,46.055283,11.401574,995
SHAPE04078,46.055267,11.401251,996
SHAPE04078,46.055256,11.40119,997
SHAPE04078,46.05521,11.400938,998
SHAPE04078,46.055084,11.400682,999
SHAPE04078,46.05501,11.400502,1000
SHAPE04078,46.054916,11.400277,1001
SHAPE04078,46.054882,11.400202,1002
SHAPE04078,46.05483,11.400004,1003
SHAPE04078,46.054806,11.399652,1004
SHAPE04078,46.05489,11.399266,1005
SHAPE04078,46.055027,11.398952,1006
SHAPE04078,46.055153,11.398777,1007
SHAPE04078,46.055153,11.398777,1008
SHAPE04078,46.055256,11.398475,1009
SHAPE04078,46.055344,11.398219,1010
SHAPE04078,46.055443,11.397881,1011
SHAPE04078,46.05557,11.397461,1012
SHAPE04078,46.05562,11.397294,1013
SHAPE04078,46.05571,11.396998,1014
SHAPE04078,46.055782,11.396819,1015
SHAPE04078,46.05603,11.39647,1016
SHAPE04078,46.056175,11.396262,1017
SHAPE04078,46.056335,11.396039,1018
SHAPE04078,46.056644,11.395674,1019
SHAPE04078,46.05671,11.395581,1020
SHAPE04078,46.056755,11.395454,1021
SHAPE04078,46.056744,11.395335,1022
SHAPE04078,46.056725,11.39524,1023
SHAPE04078,46.05668,11.395178,1024
SHAPE04078,46.056614,11.395156,1025
SHAPE04078,46.056408,11.395168,1026
SHAPE04078,46.056118,11.395226,1027
SHAPE04078,46.055958,11.395236,1028
SHAPE04078,46.055855,11.395276,1029
SHAPE04078,46.055637,11.395268,1030
SHAPE04078,46.0554,11.395285,1031
SHAPE04078,46.0553,11.395336,1032
SHAPE04078,46.055042,11.395516,1033
SHAPE04078,46.054855,11.395678,1034
SHAPE04078,46.0547,11.39579,1035
SHAPE04078,46.05452,11.395876,1036
SHAPE04078,46.054382,11.395804,1037
SHAPE04078,46.05429,11.395658,1038
SHAPE04078,46.05415,11.395549,1039
SHAPE04078,46.05409,11.395546,1040
SHAPE04078,46.054035,11.39561,1041
SHAPE04078,46.054,11.395694,1042
SHAPE04078,46.054,11.395812,1043
SHAPE04078,46.054,11.395927,1044
SHAPE04078,46.054028,11.396032,1045
SHAPE04078,46.054058,11.396261,1046
SHAPE04078,46.054096,11.396573,1047
SHAPE04078,46.054127,11.396776,1048
SHAPE04078,46.05414,11.396885,1049
SHAPE04078,46.05415,11.397016,1050
SHAPE04078,46.054134,11.397138,1051
SHAPE04078,46.054153,11.397214,1052
SHAPE04078,46.05415,11.39728,1053
SHAPE04078,46.054146,11.397294,1054
SHAPE04078,46.054146,11.397294,1055
SHAPE04078,46.05415,11.39728,1056
SHAPE04078,46.054153,11.397214,1057
SHAPE04078,46.054134,11.397138,1058
SHAPE04078,46.054085,11.397237,1059
SHAPE04078,46.053944,11.397448,1060
SHAPE04078,46.053787,11.3977,1061
SHAPE04078,46.05367,11.397872,1062
SHAPE04078,46.053444,11.398105,1063
SHAPE04078,46.053257,11.398321,1064
SHAPE04078,46.0531,11.39848,1065
SHAPE04078,46.052994,11.398685,1066
SHAPE04078,46.05289,11.398966,1067
SHAPE04078,46.052788,11.399245,1068
SHAPE04078,46.052643,11.39956,1069
SHAPE04078,46.05247,11.400064,1070
SHAPE04078,46.05237,11.400266,1071
SHAPE04078,46.052235,11.400444,1072
SHAPE04078,46.052063,11.400719,1073
SHAPE04078,46.05196,11.400896,1074
SHAPE04078,46.051857,11.40107,1075
SHAPE04078,46.051815,11.401127,1076
SHAPE04078,46.051773,11.401183,1077
SHAPE04078,46.05174,11.401241,1078
SHAPE04078,46.05174,11.401241,1079
SHAPE04078,46.051723,11.401265,1080
SHAPE04078,46.051704,11.401447,1081
SHAPE04078,46.05167,11.401646,1082
SHAPE04078,46.051647,11.40172,1083
SHAPE04078,46.05152,11.401898,1084
SHAPE04078,46.05142,11.402155,1085
SHAPE04078,46.051353,11.402379,1086
SHAPE04078,46.05128,11.402658,1087
SHAPE04078,46.051258,11.402786,1088
SHAPE04078,46.05123,11.402869,1089
SHAPE04078,46.051163,11.402974,1090
SHAPE04078,46.051117,11.403028,1091
SHAPE04078,46.05109,11.403056,1092
SHAPE04078,46.051014,11.403121,1093
SHAPE04078,46.050964,11.403171,1094
SHAPE04078,46.050945,11.403199,1095
SHAPE04078,46.05093,11.403224,1096
SHAPE04078,46.05092,11.403302,1097
SHAPE04078,46.050896,11.403494,1098
SHAPE04078,46.050888,11.403568,1099
SHAPE04078,46.050884,11.403666,1100
SHAPE04078,46.050884,11.403706,1101
SHAPE04078,46.05089,11.403869,1102
SHAPE04078,46.050884,11.404156,1103
SHAPE04078,46.05088,11.404281,1104
SHAPE04078,46.050823,11.404504,1105
SHAPE04078,46.050774,11.404636,1106
SHAPE04078,46.050755,11.404693,1107
SHAPE04078,46.05074,11.404748,1108
SHAPE04078,46.050686,11.404924,1109
SHAPE04078,46.050594,11.405144,1110
SHAPE04078,46.05034,11.405696,1111
SHAPE04078,46.050285,11.405816,1112
SHAPE04078,46.050236,11.405937,1113
SHAPE04078,46.05019,11.406049,1114
SHAPE04078,46.05018,11.406092,1115
SHAPE04078,46.05017,11.406137,1116
SHAPE04078,46.050163,11.40619,1117
SHAPE04078,46.050144,11.406286,1118
SHAPE04078,46.050106,11.406474,1119
SHAPE04078,46.05008,11.406635,1120
SHAPE04078,46.050076,11.406673,1121
SHAPE04078,46.05004,11.406674,1122
SHAPE04078,46.049984,11.406685,1123
SHAPE04078,46.049896,11.406734,1124
SHAPE04078,46.049862,11.406754,1125
SHAPE04078,46.049824,11.40676,1126
SHAPE04078,46.049786,11.406751,1127
SHAPE04078,46.04975,11.406726,1128
SHAPE04078,46.049732,11.406704,1129
SHAPE04078,46.0497,11.406669,1130
SHAPE04078,46.049644,11.406569,1131
SHAPE04078,46.049606,11.406481,1132
SHAPE04078,46.04955,11.406339,1133
SHAPE04078,46.04951,11.406262,1134
SHAPE04078,46.049507,11.406279,1135
SHAPE04078,46.049507,11.406315,1136
SHAPE04078,46.049538,11.406469,1137
SHAPE04078,46.04958,11.40663,1138
SHAPE04078,46.049637,11.406775,1139
SHAPE04078,46.04964,11.406789,1140
SHAPE04078,46.04964,11.406802,1141
SHAPE04078,46.04964,11.406816,1142
SHAPE04078,46.049637,11.406829,1143
SHAPE04078,46.04947,11.407084,1144
SHAPE04078,46.049305,11.407302,1145
SHAPE04078,46.049152,11.407495,1146
SHAPE04078,46.049137,11.407516,1147
SHAPE04078,46.04916,11.407576,1148
SHAPE04078,46.049187,11.407657,1149
SHAPE04078,46.049244,11.40783,1150
SHAPE04078,46.04929,11.408002,1151
SHAPE04078,46.049294,11.408031,1152
SHAPE04078,46.049313,11.408163,1153
SHAPE04078,46.04932,11.408203,1154
SHAPE04078,46.049328,11.408232,1155
SHAPE04078,46.049343,11.408286,1156
SHAPE04078,46.049385,11.40839,1157
SHAPE04078,46.049458,11.408507,1158
SHAPE04078,46.04949,11.408545,1159
SHAPE04078,46.049522,11.408579,1160
SHAPE04078,46.049946,11.408911,1161
SHAPE04078,46.05029,11.409168,1162
SHAPE04078,46.050335,11.409213,1163
SHAPE04078,46.0506,11.409437,1164
SHAPE04078,46.050655,11.409493,1165
SHAPE04078,46.050713,11.409572,1166
SHAPE04078,46.050735,11.409626,1167
SHAPE04078,46.050735,11.409626,1168
SHAPE04078,46.050743,11.40965,1169
SHAPE04078,46.050747,11.409683,1170
SHAPE04078,46.05076,11.409747,1171
SHAPE04078,46.05075,11.409849,1172
SHAPE04078,46.050728,11.409954,1173
SHAPE04078,46.0507,11.409993,1174
SHAPE04078,46.05069,11.410017,1175
SHAPE04078,46.05064,11.410061,1176
SHAPE04078,46.050526,11.410099,1177
SHAPE04078,46.050476,11.410121,1178
SHAPE04078,46.050426,11.410158,1179
SHAPE04078,46.050392,11.410199,1180
SHAPE04078,46.050365,11.41024,1181
SHAPE04078,46.050343,11.410288,1182
SHAPE04078,46.050316,11.41035,1183
SHAPE04078,46.050266,11.41046,1184
SHAPE04078,46.05024,11.410517,1185
SHAPE04078,46.050198,11.410583,1186
SHAPE04078,46.05017,11.410607,1187
SHAPE04078,46.05012,11.410646,1188
SHAPE04078,46.050056,11.410681,1189
SHAPE04078,46.050003,11.410706,1190
SHAPE04078,46.04994,11.410723,1191
SHAPE04078,46.04987,11.41073,1192
SHAPE04078,46.04948,11.41074,1193
SHAPE04078,46.04924,11.410731,1194
SHAPE04078,46.049053,11.410688,1195
SHAPE04078,46.04938,11.410972,1196
SHAPE04078,46.04943,11.411013,1197
SHAPE04078,46.049652,11.411196,1198
SHAPE04085,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE04085,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE04085,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE04085,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE04085,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE04085,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE04085,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE04085,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE04085,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE04085,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE04085,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE04085,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE04085,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE04085,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE04085,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE04085,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE04085,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE04085,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE04085,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE04085,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE04085,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE04085,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE04085,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE04085,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE04085,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE04085,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE04085,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE04085,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE04085,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE04085,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE04085,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE04085,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE04085,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE04085,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE04085,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE04085,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE04085,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE04085,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE04085,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE04085,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE04085,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE04085,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE04085,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE04085,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE04085,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE04085,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE04085,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE04085,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE04085,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE04085,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE04085,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE04085,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE04085,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE04085,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE04085,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE04085,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE04085,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE04085,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE04085,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE04085,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE04085,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE04085,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE04085,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE04085,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE04085,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE04085,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE04085,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE04085,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE04085,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE04085,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE04085,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE04085,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE04085,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE04085,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE04085,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE04085,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE04085,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE04085,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE04085,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE04085,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE04085,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE04085,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE04085,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE04085,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE04085,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE04085,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE04085,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE04085,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE04085,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE04085,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE04085,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE04085,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE04085,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE04085,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE04085,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE04085,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE04085,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE04085,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE04085,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE04085,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE04085,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE04085,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE04085,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE04085,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE04085,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE04085,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE04085,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE04085,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE04085,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE04085,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE04085,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE04085,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE04085,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE04085,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE04085,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE04085,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE04085,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE04085,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE04085,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE04085,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE04085,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE04085,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE04085,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE04085,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE04085,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE04085,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE04085,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE04085,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE04085,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE04085,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE04085,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE04085,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE04085,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE04085,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE04085,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE04085,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE04085,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE04085,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE04085,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE04085,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE04085,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE04085,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE04085,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE04085,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE04085,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE04085,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE04085,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE04085,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE04085,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE04085,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE04085,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE04085,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE04085,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE04085,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE04085,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE04085,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE04085,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE04085,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE04085,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE04085,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE04085,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE04085,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE04085,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE04085,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE04085,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE04085,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE04085,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE04085,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE04085,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE04085,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE04085,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE04085,45.894543,10.843561,172
SHAPE04085,45.89459,10.843498,173
SHAPE04085,45.894604,10.843431,174
SHAPE04085,45.894608,10.843363,175
SHAPE04085,45.8946,10.843308,176
SHAPE04085,45.894627,10.843209,177
SHAPE04085,45.894695,10.842948,178
SHAPE04085,45.894802,10.842628,179
SHAPE04085,45.894802,10.842628,180
SHAPE04085,45.894962,10.842136,181
SHAPE04085,45.89503,10.841969,182
SHAPE04085,45.895096,10.841823,183
SHAPE04085,45.895157,10.841706,184
SHAPE04085,45.895256,10.841545,185
SHAPE04085,45.895744,10.840934,186
SHAPE04085,45.896088,10.84046,187
SHAPE04085,45.8962,10.840267,188
SHAPE04085,45.896217,10.840219,189
SHAPE04085,45.89632,10.839965,190
SHAPE04085,45.896362,10.839808,191
SHAPE04085,45.8964,10.839627,192
SHAPE04085,45.896442,10.839262,193
SHAPE04085,45.896454,10.838999,194
SHAPE04085,45.89647,10.838611,195
SHAPE04085,45.896507,10.838403,196
SHAPE04085,45.896553,10.838368,197
SHAPE04085,45.89659,10.838314,198
SHAPE04085,45.896618,10.838244,199
SHAPE04085,45.896626,10.838168,200
SHAPE04085,45.896614,10.838091,201
SHAPE04085,45.8966,10.838035,202
SHAPE04085,45.89658,10.837995,203
SHAPE04085,45.89654,10.837955,204
SHAPE04085,45.8965,10.837934,205
SHAPE04085,45.896458,10.837874,206
SHAPE04085,45.89642,10.837784,207
SHAPE04085,45.896404,10.837668,208
SHAPE04085,45.896408,10.837542,209
SHAPE04085,45.896435,10.837475,210
SHAPE04085,45.896503,10.83728,211
SHAPE04085,45.896557,10.837105,212
SHAPE04085,45.89657,10.837015,213
SHAPE04085,45.89658,10.836836,214
SHAPE04085,45.89659,10.836623,215
SHAPE04085,45.896606,10.836345,216
SHAPE04085,45.896652,10.836106,217
SHAPE04085,45.896706,10.835909,218
SHAPE04085,45.896828,10.835674,219
SHAPE04085,45.896896,10.835556,220
SHAPE04085,45.89705,10.835385,221
SHAPE04085,45.89719,10.835253,222
SHAPE04085,45.89793,10.834904,223
SHAPE04085,45.898117,10.834778,224
SHAPE04085,45.898224,10.834665,225
SHAPE04085,45.898518,10.83427,226
SHAPE04085,45.898617,10.834194,227
SHAPE04085,45.89872,10.834153,228
SHAPE04085,45.898808,10.834137,229
SHAPE04085,45.89889,10.834143,230
SHAPE04085,45.89893,10.83416,231
SHAPE04085,45.89902,10.83421,232
SHAPE04085,45.899323,10.834445,233
SHAPE04085,45.89939,10.834467,234
SHAPE04085,45.89947,10.834466,235
SHAPE04085,45.899822,10.834426,236
SHAPE04085,45.899944,10.83443,237
SHAPE04085,45.90044,10.834524,238
SHAPE04085,45.900597,10.834523,239
SHAPE04085,45.90076,10.834484,240
SHAPE04085,45.901375,10.834218,241
SHAPE04085,45.901535,10.834158,242
SHAPE04085,45.9016,10.834155,243
SHAPE04085,45.902275,10.834275,244
SHAPE04085,45.90258,10.834335,245
SHAPE04085,45.902714,10.834346,246
SHAPE04085,45.90283,10.834341,247
SHAPE04085,45.902966,10.83431,248
SHAPE04085,45.903072,10.834261,249
SHAPE04085,45.90317,10.83421,250
SHAPE04085,45.903294,10.83412,251
SHAPE04085,45.903477,10.833949,252
SHAPE04085,45.903698,10.833715,253
SHAPE04085,45.90389,10.833482,254
SHAPE04085,45.904186,10.832887,255
SHAPE04085,45.904423,10.832347,256
SHAPE04085,45.90458,10.831685,257
SHAPE04085,45.904625,10.831427,258
SHAPE04085,45.90465,10.831153,259
SHAPE04085,45.904633,10.830724,260
SHAPE04085,45.90458,10.830387,261
SHAPE04085,45.904507,10.830066,262
SHAPE04085,45.904377,10.829724,263
SHAPE04085,45.903976,10.828917,264
SHAPE04085,45.903797,10.828687,265
SHAPE04085,45.903637,10.828512,266
SHAPE04085,45.90339,10.828321,267
SHAPE04085,45.902943,10.827964,268
SHAPE04085,45.902767,10.8279,269
SHAPE04085,45.902626,10.82786,270
SHAPE04085,45.90157,10.82786,271
SHAPE04085,45.90063,10.827879,272
SHAPE04085,45.89952,10.828032,273
SHAPE04085,45.899124,10.828121,274
SHAPE04085,45.89885,10.828197,275
SHAPE04085,45.898613,10.828321,276
SHAPE04085,45.89771,10.829005,277
SHAPE04085,45.897423,10.829258,278
SHAPE04085,45.8971,10.829611,279
SHAPE04085,45.896484,10.830361,280
SHAPE04085,45.896336,10.830515,281
SHAPE04085,45.896152,10.830693,282
SHAPE04085,45.896027,10.830822,283
SHAPE04085,45.895786,10.830996,284
SHAPE04085,45.895638,10.831099,285
SHAPE04085,45.895508,10.831179,286
SHAPE04085,45.89524,10.831301,287
SHAPE04085,45.895004,10.831363,288
SHAPE04085,45.89471,10.831369,289
SHAPE04085,45.894184,10.831223,290
SHAPE04085,45.89352,10.830977,291
SHAPE04085,45.86543,10.818359,292
SHAPE04085,45.865395,10.818339,293
SHAPE04085,45.86535,10.8183,294
SHAPE04085,45.865295,10.818238,295
SHAPE04085,45.86525,10.818181,296
SHAPE04085,45.865215,10.818126,297
SHAPE04085,45.865143,10.817954,298
SHAPE04085,45.86508,10.817789,299
SHAPE04085,45.864906,10.817251,300
SHAPE04085,45.864807,10.816961,301
SHAPE04085,45.864727,10.816711,302
SHAPE04085,45.86451,10.816019,303
SHAPE04085,45.864468,10.815862,304
SHAPE04085,45.86445,10.81575,305
SHAPE04085,45.864445,10.815639,306
SHAPE04085,45.864456,10.815526,307
SHAPE04085,45.86451,10.81536,308
SHAPE04085,45.8646,10.815103,309
SHAPE04085,45.864655,10.814892,310
SHAPE04085,45.86467,10.814782,311
SHAPE04085,45.86468,10.814669,312
SHAPE04085,45.864677,10.814539,313
SHAPE04085,45.8646,10.814109,314
SHAPE04085,45.864483,10.813366,315
SHAPE04085,45.86446,10.813206,316
SHAPE04085,45.86445,10.813095,317
SHAPE04085,45.86444,10.813006,318
SHAPE04085,45.864445,10.812891,319
SHAPE04085,45.864464,10.812757,320
SHAPE04085,45.864464,10.812757,321
SHAPE04085,45.864525,10.812275,322
SHAPE04085,45.864594,10.811805,323
SHAPE04085,45.864605,10.811703,324
SHAPE04085,45.8646,10.811601,325
SHAPE04085,45.864594,10.811502,326
SHAPE04085,45.864517,10.810844,327
SHAPE04085,45.8645,10.810503,328
SHAPE04085,45.864502,10.810335,329
SHAPE04085,45.864517,10.810195,330
SHAPE04085,45.864532,10.810081,331
SHAPE04085,45.864563,10.809946,332
SHAPE04085,45.86467,10.809595,333
SHAPE04085,45.86479,10.809269,334
SHAPE04085,45.864815,10.809176,335
SHAPE04085,45.864853,10.809031,336
SHAPE04085,45.864876,10.808831,337
SHAPE04085,45.864902,10.808659,338
SHAPE04085,45.864925,10.808533,339
SHAPE04085,45.864967,10.808398,340
SHAPE04085,45.865078,10.808091,341
SHAPE04085,45.865124,10.807956,342
SHAPE04085,45.865143,10.807856,343
SHAPE04085,45.865166,10.807725,344
SHAPE04085,45.86517,10.807622,345
SHAPE04085,45.86508,10.805737,346
SHAPE04085,45.86507,10.805604,347
SHAPE04085,45.86506,10.805505,348
SHAPE04085,45.86505,10.805444,349
SHAPE04085,45.86504,10.80539,350
SHAPE04085,45.86504,10.80539,351
SHAPE04085,45.86498,10.8051,352
SHAPE04085,45.864956,10.804949,353
SHAPE04085,45.864944,10.804843,354
SHAPE04085,45.864937,10.804178,355
SHAPE04085,45.86493,10.803996,356
SHAPE04085,45.864937,10.803896,357
SHAPE04085,45.864952,10.803823,358
SHAPE04085,45.86503,10.803606,359
SHAPE04085,45.865307,10.802834,360
SHAPE04085,45.86544,10.802539,361
SHAPE04085,45.86554,10.802307,362
SHAPE04085,45.865585,10.802159,363
SHAPE04085,45.8656,10.802093,364
SHAPE04085,45.86561,10.802027,365
SHAPE04085,45.86561,10.801927,366
SHAPE04085,45.865593,10.801668,367
SHAPE04085,45.865585,10.801436,368
SHAPE04085,45.865578,10.801277,369
SHAPE04085,45.86559,10.801114,370
SHAPE04085,45.865654,10.800371,371
SHAPE04085,45.865654,10.800212,372
SHAPE04085,45.8656,10.799389,373
SHAPE04085,45.8656,10.798937,374
SHAPE04085,45.865826,10.797444,375
SHAPE04085,45.865852,10.797279,376
SHAPE04085,45.865982,10.796829,377
SHAPE04085,45.865986,10.79654,378
SHAPE04085,45.86595,10.796309,379
SHAPE04085,45.865818,10.795944,380
SHAPE04085,45.86579,10.795826,381
SHAPE04085,45.86576,10.795771,382
SHAPE04085,45.865673,10.795543,383
SHAPE04085,45.86559,10.795189,384
SHAPE04085,45.86556,10.794959,385
SHAPE04085,45.865555,10.794821,386
SHAPE04085,45.865623,10.790957,387
SHAPE04085,45.865627,10.790824,388
SHAPE04085,45.865646,10.790642,389
SHAPE04085,45.865654,10.790574,390
SHAPE04085,45.865738,10.790191,391
SHAPE04085,45.86585,10.789839,392
SHAPE04085,45.865963,10.789439,393
SHAPE04085,45.866013,10.789204,394
SHAPE04085,45.86612,10.788899,395
SHAPE04085,45.866173,10.788739,396
SHAPE04085,45.86623,10.788593,397
SHAPE04085,45.866337,10.788373,398
SHAPE04085,45.866398,10.788247,399
SHAPE04085,45.866398,10.788247,400
SHAPE04085,45.866528,10.788352,401
SHAPE04085,45.86659,10.788404,402
SHAPE04085,45.866646,10.788408,403
SHAPE04085,45.866684,10.788406,404
SHAPE04085,45.866714,10.788395,405
SHAPE04085,45.86676,10.788358,406
SHAPE04085,45.866795,10.788313,407
SHAPE04085,45.86682,10.788257,408
SHAPE04085,45.86696,10.787743,409
SHAPE04085,45.866966,10.787924,410
SHAPE04085,45.866978,10.788248,411
SHAPE04085,45.867073,10.78905,412
SHAPE04085,45.86711,10.7894,413
SHAPE04085,45.867058,10.790047,414
SHAPE04085,45.867092,10.790399,415
SHAPE04085,45.867207,10.79041,416
SHAPE04085,45.86762,10.790543,417
SHAPE04085,45.867798,10.790663,418
SHAPE04085,45.867924,10.790762,419
SHAPE04085,45.86798,10.790848,420
SHAPE04085,45.868004,10.790932,421
SHAPE04085,45.868008,10.791074,422
SHAPE04085,45.867928,10.791654,423
SHAPE04085,45.867924,10.791746,424
SHAPE04085,45.86794,10.791813,425
SHAPE04085,45.867977,10.791857,426
SHAPE04085,45.86802,10.791863,427
SHAPE04085,45.868073,10.791805,428
SHAPE04085,45.868095,10.791714,429
SHAPE04085,45.868107,10.791446,430
SHAPE04085,45.868134,10.791289,431
SHAPE04085,45.86833,10.790495,432
SHAPE04085,45.86844,10.789926,433
SHAPE04085,45.86849,10.789274,434
SHAPE04085,45.868755,10.78807,435
SHAPE04085,45.869186,10.786692,436
SHAPE04085,45.869225,10.786475,437
SHAPE04085,45.86924,10.786236,438
SHAPE04085,45.869263,10.786069,439
SHAPE04085,45.86929,10.785933,440
SHAPE04085,45.869343,10.785758,441
SHAPE04085,45.869675,10.784849,442
SHAPE04085,45.869762,10.78457,443
SHAPE04085,45.869846,10.784255,444
SHAPE04085,45.870068,10.783497,445
SHAPE04085,45.870296,10.782794,446
SHAPE04085,45.870377,10.782574,447
SHAPE04085,45.87059,10.782204,448
SHAPE04085,45.87073,10.781958,449
SHAPE04085,45.87081,10.781817,450
SHAPE04085,45.870834,10.781758,451
SHAPE04085,45.870857,10.781682,452
SHAPE04085,45.870884,10.781518,453
SHAPE04085,45.870884,10.781518,454
SHAPE04085,45.8709,10.781412,455
SHAPE04085,45.870907,10.781282,456
SHAPE04085,45.87091,10.781113,457
SHAPE04085,45.87091,10.781004,458
SHAPE04085,45.870934,10.78069,459
SHAPE04085,45.871067,10.779915,460
SHAPE04085,45.871094,10.779759,461
SHAPE04085,45.871105,10.77971,462
SHAPE04085,45.871418,10.778064,463
SHAPE04085,45.87146,10.777936,464
SHAPE04085,45.871506,10.777871,465
SHAPE04085,45.87158,10.777841,466
SHAPE04085,45.871643,10.777863,467
SHAPE04085,45.871716,10.777953,468
SHAPE04085,45.871735,10.778045,469
SHAPE04085,45.87173,10.778163,470
SHAPE04085,45.87164,10.778461,471
SHAPE04085,45.8716,10.778672,472
SHAPE04085,45.871582,10.778929,473
SHAPE04085,45.87159,10.77898,474
SHAPE04085,45.871605,10.779019,475
SHAPE04085,45.871624,10.779045,476
SHAPE04085,45.871647,10.779073,477
SHAPE04085,45.871685,10.779083,478
SHAPE04085,45.871723,10.779068,479
SHAPE04085,45.87174,10.77904,480
SHAPE04085,45.871758,10.778981,481
SHAPE04085,45.871834,10.778566,482
SHAPE04085,45.871944,10.778045,483
SHAPE04085,45.87197,10.777622,484
SHAPE04085,45.872005,10.777124,485
SHAPE04085,45.871983,10.775841,486
SHAPE04085,45.871964,10.77563,487
SHAPE04085,45.871925,10.775453,488
SHAPE04085,45.871895,10.775315,489
SHAPE04085,45.87188,10.775218,490
SHAPE04085,45.87186,10.775089,491
SHAPE04085,45.87178,10.774504,492
SHAPE04085,45.871513,10.773583,493
SHAPE04085,45.871502,10.773306,494
SHAPE04085,45.87154,10.773053,495
SHAPE04085,45.871635,10.772651,496
SHAPE04085,45.87173,10.772346,497
SHAPE04085,45.871758,10.772253,498
SHAPE04085,45.87177,10.772218,499
SHAPE04085,45.87177,10.772218,500
SHAPE04085,45.872047,10.771306,501
SHAPE04085,45.872253,10.770601,502
SHAPE04085,45.872463,10.769876,503
SHAPE04085,45.87251,10.769702,504
SHAPE04085,45.87275,10.768645,505
SHAPE04085,45.872814,10.768443,506
SHAPE04085,45.873047,10.767938,507
SHAPE04085,45.87319,10.767595,508
SHAPE04085,45.873253,10.767411,509
SHAPE04085,45.87332,10.767216,510
SHAPE04085,45.873367,10.767123,511
SHAPE04085,45.87343,10.766997,512
SHAPE04085,45.873478,10.766919,513
SHAPE04085,45.873592,10.76677,514
SHAPE04085,45.873623,10.766738,515
SHAPE04085,45.873642,10.766723,516
SHAPE04085,45.873672,10.7667,517
SHAPE04085,45.873672,10.7667,518
SHAPE04085,45.873802,10.766605,519
SHAPE04085,45.87403,10.766422,520
SHAPE04085,45.87431,10.7662,521
SHAPE04085,45.874462,10.766086,522
SHAPE04085,45.87458,10.766044,523
SHAPE04085,45.874695,10.766043,524
SHAPE04085,45.87482,10.76607,525
SHAPE04085,45.874912,10.76612,526
SHAPE04085,45.874985,10.766179,527
SHAPE04085,45.875076,10.766281,528
SHAPE04085,45.87515,10.766412,529
SHAPE04085,45.875225,10.766643,530
SHAPE04085,45.875435,10.767385,531
SHAPE04085,45.875465,10.767458,532
SHAPE04085,45.875626,10.767849,533
SHAPE04085,45.876,10.768374,534
SHAPE04085,45.876064,10.768463,535
SHAPE04085,45.87635,10.768755,536
SHAPE04085,45.876396,10.768783,537
SHAPE04085,45.87656,10.768867,538
SHAPE04085,45.876724,10.768925,539
SHAPE04085,45.87685,10.768943,540
SHAPE04085,45.876953,10.768942,541
SHAPE04085,45.877056,10.76893,542
SHAPE04085,45.877155,10.768904,543
SHAPE04085,45.877254,10.768859,544
SHAPE04085,45.87781,10.768461,545
SHAPE04085,45.87797,10.76835,546
SHAPE04085,45.87803,10.768297,547
SHAPE04085,45.87809,10.768221,548
SHAPE04085,45.878128,10.768154,549
SHAPE04085,45.878174,10.768046,550
SHAPE04085,45.878242,10.767848,551
SHAPE04085,45.878403,10.767311,552
SHAPE04085,45.878452,10.767201,553
SHAPE04085,45.878506,10.767108,554
SHAPE04085,45.87858,10.766983,555
SHAPE04085,45.878677,10.766812,556
SHAPE04085,45.878727,10.766725,557
SHAPE04085,45.87876,10.766641,558
SHAPE04085,45.87877,10.766619,559
SHAPE04085,45.878788,10.766534,560
SHAPE04085,45.87882,10.766324,561
SHAPE04085,45.878857,10.765993,562
SHAPE04085,45.87888,10.76574,563
SHAPE04085,45.8789,10.765618,564
SHAPE04085,45.878925,10.765501,565
SHAPE04085,45.879112,10.765024,566
SHAPE04085,45.87913,10.764868,567
SHAPE04085,45.879135,10.764831,568
SHAPE04085,45.879135,10.764799,569
SHAPE04085,45.879135,10.76472,570
SHAPE04085,45.879105,10.764572,571
SHAPE04085,45.879074,10.764479,572
SHAPE04085,45.879013,10.764362,573
SHAPE04085,45.87888,10.764246,574
SHAPE04085,45.87859,10.764034,575
SHAPE04085,45.878113,10.76367,576
SHAPE04085,45.878044,10.763597,577
SHAPE04085,45.878006,10.763533,578
SHAPE04085,45.87798,10.763448,579
SHAPE04085,45.877983,10.763352,580
SHAPE04085,45.877995,10.763297,581
SHAPE04085,45.878017,10.76324,582
SHAPE04085,45.87804,10.763198,583
SHAPE04085,45.878105,10.763149,584
SHAPE04085,45.87863,10.762909,585
SHAPE04085,45.879093,10.762731,586
SHAPE04085,45.879177,10.762671,587
SHAPE04085,45.879227,10.762627,588
SHAPE04085,45.879288,10.762515,589
SHAPE04085,45.879345,10.762395,590
SHAPE04085,45.879368,10.762234,591
SHAPE04085,45.87938,10.762053,592
SHAPE04085,45.87938,10.761767,593
SHAPE04085,45.879383,10.761646,594
SHAPE04085,45.879395,10.761545,595
SHAPE04085,45.87941,10.761486,596
SHAPE04085,45.879425,10.761437,597
SHAPE04085,45.879463,10.761371,598
SHAPE04085,45.879635,10.761147,599
SHAPE04085,45.879967,10.760751,600
SHAPE04085,45.880016,10.760682,601
SHAPE04085,45.88007,10.760572,602
SHAPE04085,45.880135,10.760421,603
SHAPE04085,45.880184,10.760251,604
SHAPE04085,45.880222,10.760105,605
SHAPE04085,45.880314,10.759766,606
SHAPE04085,45.880333,10.759682,607
SHAPE04085,45.880352,10.759604,608
SHAPE04085,45.880375,10.759474,609
SHAPE04085,45.88039,10.759306,610
SHAPE04085,45.880394,10.759289,611
SHAPE04085,45.880413,10.759037,612
SHAPE04085,45.880424,10.758918,613
SHAPE04085,45.880444,10.758755,614
SHAPE04085,45.880463,10.758677,615
SHAPE04085,45.88048,10.758598,616
SHAPE04085,45.880558,10.758353,617
SHAPE04085,45.88061,10.758238,618
SHAPE04085,45.88067,10.758122,619
SHAPE04085,45.880783,10.757918,620
SHAPE04085,45.880825,10.7578,621
SHAPE04085,45.88087,10.757636,622
SHAPE04085,45.88089,10.757455,623
SHAPE04085,45.880898,10.757184,624
SHAPE04085,45.880886,10.75687,625
SHAPE04085,45.88088,10.756557,626
SHAPE04085,45.88088,10.75646,627
SHAPE04085,45.880867,10.756382,628
SHAPE04085,45.880833,10.756176,629
SHAPE04085,45.88077,10.755982,630
SHAPE04085,45.880703,10.75584,631
SHAPE04085,45.880646,10.755724,632
SHAPE04085,45.880577,10.755621,633
SHAPE04085,45.880505,10.75551,634
SHAPE04085,45.880302,10.755271,635
SHAPE04085,45.880127,10.755056,636
SHAPE04085,45.880066,10.754953,637
SHAPE04085,45.880028,10.75488,638
SHAPE04085,45.88001,10.754741,639
SHAPE04085,45.88002,10.754577,640
SHAPE04085,45.880188,10.753202,641
SHAPE04085,45.88019,10.752917,642
SHAPE04085,45.880196,10.752858,643
SHAPE04085,45.880157,10.752374,644
SHAPE04085,45.88015,10.752212,645
SHAPE04085,45.880146,10.752064,646
SHAPE04085,45.88015,10.751966,647
SHAPE04085,45.88016,10.7519,648
SHAPE04085,45.880165,10.751885,649
SHAPE04085,45.88018,10.75183,650
SHAPE04085,45.880245,10.751679,651
SHAPE04085,45.880466,10.751333,652
SHAPE04085,45.880825,10.750813,653
SHAPE04085,45.880856,10.750777,654
SHAPE04085,45.880863,10.750763,655
SHAPE04085,45.881092,10.750491,656
SHAPE04085,45.881092,10.750491,657
SHAPE04085,45.881336,10.750201,658
SHAPE04085,45.8814,10.750117,659
SHAPE04085,45.881447,10.750058,660
SHAPE04085,45.88161,10.749885,661
SHAPE04085,45.88167,10.749824,662
SHAPE04085,45.881832,10.749688,663
SHAPE04085,45.881947,10.749657,664
SHAPE04085,45.88247,10.74965,665
SHAPE04085,45.882565,10.749607,666
SHAPE04085,45.882626,10.749561,667
SHAPE04085,45.882675,10.749514,668
SHAPE04085,45.882736,10.749433,669
SHAPE04085,45.88275,10.749392,670
SHAPE04085,45.882812,10.749215,671
SHAPE04085,45.88286,10.749055,672
SHAPE04085,45.88291,10.7489,673
SHAPE04085,45.88294,10.74884,674
SHAPE04085,45.88297,10.748782,675
SHAPE04085,45.883026,10.748695,676
SHAPE04085,45.883194,10.748555,677
SHAPE04085,45.883305,10.748466,678
SHAPE04085,45.88337,10.748384,679
SHAPE04085,45.88343,10.748285,680
SHAPE04085,45.883503,10.748116,681
SHAPE04085,45.883614,10.74785,682
SHAPE04085,45.883686,10.747679,683
SHAPE04085,45.883747,10.747583,684
SHAPE04085,45.884056,10.747174,685
SHAPE04085,45.88422,10.746949,686
SHAPE04085,45.884384,10.746714,687
SHAPE04085,45.8845,10.746507,688
SHAPE04085,45.88451,10.746483,689
SHAPE04085,45.88459,10.746313,690
SHAPE04085,45.88464,10.746206,691
SHAPE04085,45.884872,10.745686,692
SHAPE04085,45.884953,10.745515,693
SHAPE04085,45.885006,10.745396,694
SHAPE04085,45.885033,10.745336,695
SHAPE04085,45.885098,10.745146,696
SHAPE04085,45.88514,10.744957,697
SHAPE04085,45.885174,10.74475,698
SHAPE04085,45.885185,10.744554,699
SHAPE04085,45.88517,10.744369,700
SHAPE04085,45.885117,10.743999,701
SHAPE04085,45.885082,10.743802,702
SHAPE04085,45.885082,10.743682,703
SHAPE04085,45.885094,10.743597,704
SHAPE04085,45.88511,10.743518,705
SHAPE04085,45.885162,10.743383,706
SHAPE04085,45.885178,10.74336,707
SHAPE04085,45.885185,10.743345,708
SHAPE04085,45.885212,10.743303,709
SHAPE04085,45.885277,10.74323,710
SHAPE04085,45.88546,10.743031,711
SHAPE04085,45.88561,10.742875,712
SHAPE04085,45.88571,10.742718,713
SHAPE04085,45.88579,10.742498,714
SHAPE04085,45.886063,10.741143,715
SHAPE04085,45.886112,10.740886,716
SHAPE04085,45.88613,10.740712,717
SHAPE04085,45.886135,10.740539,718
SHAPE04085,45.886124,10.740314,719
SHAPE04085,45.88602,10.739503,720
SHAPE04085,45.885952,10.738965,721
SHAPE04085,45.885914,10.738672,722
SHAPE04085,45.8859,10.738503,723
SHAPE04085,45.8859,10.738307,724
SHAPE04085,45.885914,10.73816,725
SHAPE04085,45.885937,10.737989,726
SHAPE04085,45.885983,10.737801,727
SHAPE04085,45.886044,10.737607,728
SHAPE04085,45.886127,10.737382,729
SHAPE04085,45.88666,10.735834,730
SHAPE04085,45.886723,10.735661,731
SHAPE04085,45.886787,10.7355,732
SHAPE04085,45.887096,10.734947,733
SHAPE04085,45.88716,10.734838,734
SHAPE04085,45.887173,10.734814,735
SHAPE04085,45.887215,10.734734,736
SHAPE04085,45.88725,10.734666,737
SHAPE04085,45.887707,10.733584,738
SHAPE04085,45.88787,10.733193,739
SHAPE04085,45.88809,10.732662,740
SHAPE04085,45.888153,10.732506,741
SHAPE04085,45.888256,10.732246,742
SHAPE04085,45.888348,10.732028,743
SHAPE04085,45.88838,10.731946,744
SHAPE04085,45.888462,10.731745,745
SHAPE04085,45.88853,10.731581,746
SHAPE04085,45.888725,10.731363,747
SHAPE04085,45.88876,10.731347,748
SHAPE04085,45.888786,10.73132,749
SHAPE04085,45.88881,10.731284,750
SHAPE04085,45.888996,10.731241,751
SHAPE04085,45.889015,10.731248,752
SHAPE04085,45.88909,10.731275,753
SHAPE04085,45.889236,10.731326,754
SHAPE04085,45.889305,10.730956,755
SHAPE04085,45.889305,10.730956,756
SHAPE04085,45.889313,10.730913,757
SHAPE04085,45.889328,10.730822,758
SHAPE04085,45.889355,10.730659,759
SHAPE04085,45.889427,10.730236,760
SHAPE04085,45.88949,10.729904,761
SHAPE04085,45.8895,10.729847,762
SHAPE04085,45.889534,10.729657,763
SHAPE04085,45.88954,10.729599,764
SHAPE04085,45.889557,10.729518,765
SHAPE04085,45.8896,10.729311,766
SHAPE04085,45.889606,10.729094,767
SHAPE04085,45.8896,10.729018,768
SHAPE04085,45.889656,10.72892,769
SHAPE04085,45.88969,10.728861,770
SHAPE04085,45.889748,10.728771,771
SHAPE04085,45.889782,10.72872,772
SHAPE04085,45.889877,10.728574,773
SHAPE04085,45.889896,10.728548,774
SHAPE04085,45.88991,10.728525,775
SHAPE04085,45.88992,10.728509,776
SHAPE04085,45.88994,10.728484,777
SHAPE04085,45.889973,10.728433,778
SHAPE04085,45.890175,10.728148,779
SHAPE04085,45.89046,10.727745,780
SHAPE04085,45.890484,10.727709,781
SHAPE04085,45.890633,10.727503,782
SHAPE04085,45.890644,10.72749,783
SHAPE04085,45.890644,10.72749,784
SHAPE04085,45.890694,10.727419,785
SHAPE04085,45.89079,10.727276,786
SHAPE04085,45.890812,10.727241,787
SHAPE04085,45.890858,10.727184,788
SHAPE04085,45.89104,10.726924,789
SHAPE04085,45.89109,10.726852,790
SHAPE04085,45.891186,10.726719,791
SHAPE04085,45.89157,10.726158,792
SHAPE04085,45.891857,10.725752,793
SHAPE04085,45.891922,10.725658,794
SHAPE04085,45.89203,10.725511,795
SHAPE04085,45.892212,10.725245,796
SHAPE04085,45.892525,10.724815,797
SHAPE04085,45.892857,10.724307,798
SHAPE04085,45.892883,10.724274,799
SHAPE04085,45.892986,10.724128,800
SHAPE04085,45.89305,10.724034,801
SHAPE04085,45.8931,10.723967,802
SHAPE04085,45.893143,10.723905,803
SHAPE04085,45.893158,10.72388,804
SHAPE04085,45.893192,10.72383,805
SHAPE04085,45.893192,10.72383,806
SHAPE04085,45.893288,10.723694,807
SHAPE04085,45.893604,10.72327,808
SHAPE04085,45.893837,10.722932,809
SHAPE04085,45.893963,10.722717,810
SHAPE04085,45.894,10.722652,811
SHAPE04085,45.894028,10.722601,812
SHAPE04085,45.89409,10.722464,813
SHAPE04085,45.894264,10.721981,814
SHAPE04085,45.894302,10.721875,815
SHAPE04085,45.894413,10.721567,816
SHAPE04085,45.89448,10.721374,817
SHAPE04085,45.894608,10.721029,818
SHAPE04085,45.894703,10.72079,819
SHAPE04085,45.89483,10.720478,820
SHAPE04085,45.89488,10.720351,821
SHAPE04085,45.894913,10.720265,822
SHAPE04085,45.894913,10.720265,823
SHAPE04085,45.894997,10.720062,824
SHAPE04085,45.895023,10.719974,825
SHAPE04085,45.895042,10.719899,826
SHAPE04085,45.89505,10.719849,827
SHAPE04085,45.895065,10.719732,828
SHAPE04085,45.895073,10.719641,829
SHAPE04085,45.895092,10.719237,830
SHAPE04085,45.8951,10.71913,831
SHAPE04085,45.895107,10.718977,832
SHAPE04085,45.895126,10.718604,833
SHAPE04085,45.895126,10.718563,834
SHAPE04085,45.895134,10.71841,835
SHAPE04085,45.895145,10.718196,836
SHAPE04085,45.89518,10.718201,837
SHAPE04085,45.8957,10.718257,838
SHAPE04085,45.895916,10.718313,839
SHAPE04085,45.895996,10.718335,840
SHAPE04085,45.896324,10.718429,841
SHAPE04085,45.89628,10.718654,842
SHAPE04085,45.896206,10.718998,843
SHAPE04085,45.896156,10.719289,844
SHAPE04085,45.896152,10.719303,845
SHAPE04085,45.89615,10.719376,846
SHAPE04085,45.896152,10.719404,847
SHAPE04085,45.896152,10.719438,848
SHAPE04085,45.89617,10.719494,849
SHAPE04085,45.896187,10.719526,850
SHAPE04085,45.89621,10.719545,851
SHAPE04085,45.896236,10.719559,852
SHAPE04085,45.89628,10.719564,853
SHAPE04085,45.896408,10.719567,854
SHAPE04085,45.89642,10.719569,855
SHAPE04085,45.896465,10.719576,856
SHAPE04085,45.896545,10.719611,857
SHAPE04085,45.896637,10.719655,858
SHAPE04085,45.8967,10.719695,859
SHAPE04085,45.89687,10.719795,860
SHAPE04085,45.896885,10.719805,861
SHAPE04085,45.89697,10.719857,862
SHAPE04085,45.897205,10.720008,863
SHAPE04085,45.897255,10.720038,864
SHAPE04085,45.897385,10.720116,865
SHAPE04085,45.8974,10.720124,866
SHAPE04085,45.89743,10.720143,867
SHAPE04085,45.89743,10.720143,868
SHAPE04085,45.89763,10.720264,869
SHAPE04085,45.89767,10.72029,870
SHAPE04085,45.897877,10.720415,871
SHAPE04085,45.897953,10.720461,872
SHAPE04085,45.89838,10.720734,873
SHAPE04085,45.898613,10.720881,874
SHAPE04085,45.898754,10.720966,875
SHAPE04085,45.89883,10.721036,876
SHAPE04085,45.898872,10.721068,877
SHAPE04085,45.898903,10.721102,878
SHAPE04085,45.898937,10.721143,879
SHAPE04085,45.89937,10.721817,880
SHAPE04085,45.899914,10.722778,881
SHAPE04085,45.900047,10.723003,882
SHAPE04085,45.900127,10.723242,883
SHAPE04085,45.90018,10.72345,884
SHAPE04085,45.900204,10.723587,885
SHAPE04085,45.900208,10.72364,886
SHAPE04085,45.900196,10.723722,887
SHAPE04085,45.900146,10.723938,888
SHAPE04085,45.900135,10.724018,889
SHAPE04085,45.900127,10.724083,890
SHAPE04085,45.900127,10.724139,891
SHAPE04085,45.900124,10.724182,892
SHAPE04085,45.900127,10.724234,893
SHAPE04085,45.90013,10.724287,894
SHAPE04085,45.90023,10.724749,895
SHAPE04085,45.900337,10.725231,896
SHAPE04085,45.900352,10.725306,897
SHAPE04085,45.90036,10.725385,898
SHAPE04085,45.900364,10.725437,899
SHAPE04085,45.900368,10.725515,900
SHAPE04085,45.900337,10.725524,901
SHAPE04085,45.90031,10.725527,902
SHAPE04085,45.900288,10.725518,903
SHAPE04085,45.900288,10.725518,904
SHAPE04085,45.90031,10.725527,905
SHAPE04085,45.900337,10.725524,906
SHAPE04085,45.900368,10.725515,907
SHAPE04085,45.900433,10.725584,908
SHAPE04085,45.900764,10.725829,909
SHAPE04085,45.901016,10.726025,910
SHAPE04085,45.90126,10.726215,911
SHAPE04085,45.901463,10.726398,912
SHAPE04085,45.90173,10.726705,913
SHAPE04085,45.902023,10.727066,914
SHAPE04085,45.902283,10.727389,915
SHAPE04085,45.902527,10.727827,916
SHAPE04085,45.902687,10.728126,917
SHAPE04085,45.902763,10.728274,918
SHAPE04085,45.902927,10.728483,919
SHAPE04085,45.903088,10.72868,920
SHAPE04085,45.90329,10.728885,921
SHAPE04085,45.90347,10.729034,922
SHAPE04085,45.903652,10.729175,923
SHAPE04085,45.90385,10.729293,924
SHAPE04085,45.90388,10.729306,925
SHAPE04085,45.90412,10.729404,926
SHAPE04085,45.904404,10.729519,927
SHAPE04085,45.904438,10.729531,928
SHAPE04085,45.90456,10.729579,929
SHAPE04085,45.904663,10.729639,930
SHAPE04085,45.90477,10.729729,931
SHAPE04085,45.90491,10.729831,932
SHAPE04085,45.90505,10.729868,933
SHAPE04085,45.90517,10.729856,934
SHAPE04085,45.905212,10.729838,935
SHAPE04085,45.905323,10.729796,936
SHAPE04085,45.905483,10.72969,937
SHAPE04085,45.90561,10.729583,938
SHAPE04085,45.90569,10.729478,939
SHAPE04085,45.905735,10.729402,940
SHAPE04085,45.905834,10.729223,941
SHAPE04085,45.905827,10.729205,942
SHAPE04085,45.905827,10.729205,943
SHAPE04085,45.905834,10.729223,944
SHAPE04085,45.90592,10.729072,945
SHAPE04085,45.90601,10.728957,946
SHAPE04085,45.90607,10.728913,947
SHAPE04085,45.906113,10.728892,948
SHAPE04085,45.906197,10.728857,949
SHAPE04085,45.906296,10.728795,950
SHAPE04085,45.906384,10.728706,951
SHAPE04085,45.906452,10.728662,952
SHAPE04085,45.90654,10.728627,953
SHAPE04085,45.906593,10.728621,954
SHAPE04085,45.90671,10.728613,955
SHAPE04085,45.906857,10.728588,956
SHAPE04085,45.907,10.728524,957
SHAPE04085,45.907436,10.728363,958
SHAPE04085,45.907585,10.728308,959
SHAPE04085,45.907845,10.728212,960
SHAPE04085,45.90805,10.72824,961
SHAPE04085,45.90825,10.728281,962
SHAPE04085,45.908577,10.728353,963
SHAPE04085,45.908806,10.728478,964
SHAPE04085,45.90901,10.7286,965
SHAPE04085,45.909264,10.728775,966
SHAPE04085,45.90952,10.728957,967
SHAPE04085,45.90953,10.728966,968
SHAPE04085,45.90953,10.728966,969
SHAPE04085,45.909817,10.729166,970
SHAPE04085,45.909832,10.729175,971
SHAPE04085,45.910236,10.729409,972
SHAPE04085,45.91042,10.729521,973
SHAPE04085,45.910477,10.72956,974
SHAPE04085,45.91053,10.729595,975
SHAPE04085,45.91073,10.729692,976
SHAPE04085,45.910942,10.729786,977
SHAPE04085,45.911106,10.729868,978
SHAPE04085,45.911453,10.730145,979
SHAPE04085,45.911636,10.730357,980
SHAPE04085,45.911716,10.730439,981
SHAPE04085,45.91175,10.730457,982
SHAPE04085,45.911793,10.730471,983
SHAPE04085,45.911873,10.730477,984
SHAPE04085,45.911934,10.73046,985
SHAPE04085,45.912,10.73044,986
SHAPE04085,45.912178,10.730361,987
SHAPE04085,45.91224,10.730345,988
SHAPE04085,45.912262,10.73034,989
SHAPE04085,45.9123,10.730331,990
SHAPE04085,45.91258,10.730292,991
SHAPE04085,45.912594,10.730289,992
SHAPE04085,45.912613,10.730284,993
SHAPE04085,45.912632,10.730275,994
SHAPE04085,45.912678,10.730249,995
SHAPE04085,45.912724,10.730206,996
SHAPE04085,45.912796,10.73011,997
SHAPE04085,45.912807,10.730038,998
SHAPE04085,45.9128,10.729931,999
SHAPE04085,45.912785,10.72979,1000
SHAPE04085,45.912773,10.72965,1001
SHAPE04085,45.91278,10.729574,1002
SHAPE04085,45.912792,10.729495,1003
SHAPE04085,45.912838,10.729362,1004
SHAPE04085,45.91294,10.729114,1005
SHAPE04085,45.913006,10.728931,1006
SHAPE04085,45.913067,10.728781,1007
SHAPE04085,45.913116,10.728702,1008
SHAPE04085,45.91317,10.728611,1009
SHAPE04085,45.9132,10.728517,1010
SHAPE04085,45.913208,10.728469,1011
SHAPE04085,45.913208,10.728469,1012
SHAPE04085,45.913216,10.728436,1013
SHAPE04085,45.913223,10.728377,1014
SHAPE04085,45.913296,10.727612,1015
SHAPE04085,45.91332,10.727304,1016
SHAPE04085,45.913326,10.727218,1017
SHAPE04085,45.913376,10.726607,1018
SHAPE04085,45.913376,10.726385,1019
SHAPE04085,45.91333,10.726397,1020
SHAPE04085,45.913166,10.726427,1021
SHAPE04085,45.913036,10.726438,1022
SHAPE04085,45.91284,10.726437,1023
SHAPE04085,45.912636,10.726449,1024
SHAPE04085,45.912483,10.726398,1025
SHAPE04085,45.9124,10.726369,1026
SHAPE04085,45.91239,10.726405,1027
SHAPE04085,45.91239,10.726405,1028
SHAPE04085,45.9124,10.726369,1029
SHAPE04085,45.912064,10.726242,1030
SHAPE04085,45.91191,10.726192,1031
SHAPE04085,45.911674,10.726194,1032
SHAPE04085,45.911633,10.726208,1033
SHAPE04085,45.91129,10.72633,1034
SHAPE04085,45.91123,10.726337,1035
SHAPE04085,45.911102,10.726345,1036
SHAPE04085,45.91106,10.726342,1037
SHAPE04085,45.911026,10.726335,1038
SHAPE04085,45.91073,10.726266,1039
SHAPE04085,45.910538,10.726242,1040
SHAPE04085,45.910522,10.726244,1041
SHAPE04085,45.910397,10.726243,1042
SHAPE04085,45.910355,10.726249,1043
SHAPE04085,45.91027,10.726263,1044
SHAPE04085,45.910236,10.726276,1045
SHAPE04085,45.910194,10.726295,1046
SHAPE04085,45.910133,10.726337,1047
SHAPE04085,45.910095,10.726323,1048
SHAPE04085,45.910076,10.726315,1049
SHAPE04085,45.90996,10.726273,1050
SHAPE04085,45.90977,10.726208,1051
SHAPE04085,45.909515,10.726119,1052
SHAPE04085,45.909492,10.726114,1053
SHAPE04085,45.909393,10.726101,1054
SHAPE04085,45.909393,10.726101,1055
SHAPE04085,45.909492,10.726114,1056
SHAPE04085,45.909515,10.726119,1057
SHAPE04085,45.90977,10.726208,1058
SHAPE04085,45.90996,10.726273,1059
SHAPE04085,45.910076,10.726315,1060
SHAPE04085,45.910095,10.726323,1061
SHAPE04085,45.910133,10.726337,1062
SHAPE04085,45.91004,10.726442,1063
SHAPE04085,45.909534,10.727038,1064
SHAPE04085,45.909515,10.727057,1065
SHAPE04085,45.90941,10.727183,1066
SHAPE04085,45.909187,10.727437,1067
SHAPE04085,45.90917,10.727458,1068
SHAPE04085,45.90897,10.727682,1069
SHAPE04085,45.90888,10.727779,1070
SHAPE04085,45.908787,10.72785,1071
SHAPE04085,45.908554,10.727951,1072
SHAPE04085,45.90829,10.728039,1073
SHAPE04085,45.908134,10.728097,1074
SHAPE04085,45.908062,10.728127,1075
SHAPE04085,45.907845,10.728212,1076
SHAPE04085,45.907585,10.728308,1077
SHAPE04085,45.907436,10.728363,1078
SHAPE04085,45.907,10.728524,1079
SHAPE04085,45.906857,10.728588,1080
SHAPE04085,45.90671,10.728613,1081
SHAPE04085,45.906593,10.728621,1082
SHAPE04085,45.90654,10.728627,1083
SHAPE04085,45.906452,10.728662,1084
SHAPE04085,45.906384,10.728706,1085
SHAPE04085,45.906296,10.728795,1086
SHAPE04085,45.906197,10.728857,1087
SHAPE04085,45.906113,10.728892,1088
SHAPE04085,45.90607,10.728913,1089
SHAPE04085,45.90601,10.728957,1090
SHAPE04085,45.905975,10.729002,1091
SHAPE04085,45.905975,10.729002,1092
SHAPE04085,45.90592,10.729072,1093
SHAPE04085,45.905834,10.729223,1094
SHAPE04085,45.905735,10.729402,1095
SHAPE04085,45.90569,10.729478,1096
SHAPE04085,45.90561,10.729583,1097
SHAPE04085,45.905483,10.72969,1098
SHAPE04085,45.905323,10.729796,1099
SHAPE04085,45.905212,10.729838,1100
SHAPE04085,45.90517,10.729856,1101
SHAPE04085,45.90505,10.729868,1102
SHAPE04085,45.90491,10.729831,1103
SHAPE04085,45.90477,10.729729,1104
SHAPE04085,45.904663,10.729639,1105
SHAPE04085,45.90456,10.729579,1106
SHAPE04085,45.904438,10.729531,1107
SHAPE04085,45.904404,10.729519,1108
SHAPE04085,45.90412,10.729404,1109
SHAPE04085,45.90388,10.729306,1110
SHAPE04085,45.90385,10.729293,1111
SHAPE04085,45.903652,10.729175,1112
SHAPE04085,45.90347,10.729034,1113
SHAPE04085,45.90329,10.728885,1114
SHAPE04085,45.903088,10.72868,1115
SHAPE04085,45.902927,10.728483,1116
SHAPE04085,45.902763,10.728274,1117
SHAPE04085,45.902687,10.728126,1118
SHAPE04085,45.902527,10.727827,1119
SHAPE04085,45.902283,10.727389,1120
SHAPE04085,45.902023,10.727066,1121
SHAPE04085,45.90173,10.726705,1122
SHAPE04085,45.901463,10.726398,1123
SHAPE04085,45.90126,10.726215,1124
SHAPE04085,45.901016,10.726025,1125
SHAPE04085,45.900764,10.725829,1126
SHAPE04085,45.900433,10.725584,1127
SHAPE04085,45.900414,10.725565,1128
SHAPE04085,45.900414,10.725565,1129
SHAPE04085,45.900368,10.725515,1130
SHAPE04085,45.900364,10.725437,1131
SHAPE04085,45.90036,10.725385,1132
SHAPE04085,45.900352,10.725306,1133
SHAPE04085,45.900337,10.725231,1134
SHAPE04085,45.90023,10.724749,1135
SHAPE04085,45.90013,10.724287,1136
SHAPE04085,45.900127,10.724234,1137
SHAPE04085,45.900124,10.724182,1138
SHAPE04085,45.900127,10.724139,1139
SHAPE04085,45.900127,10.724083,1140
SHAPE04085,45.900135,10.724018,1141
SHAPE04085,45.900146,10.723938,1142
SHAPE04085,45.900196,10.723722,1143
SHAPE04085,45.900208,10.72364,1144
SHAPE04085,45.900204,10.723587,1145
SHAPE04085,45.90018,10.72345,1146
SHAPE04085,45.900127,10.723242,1147
SHAPE04085,45.900047,10.723003,1148
SHAPE04085,45.899914,10.722778,1149
SHAPE04085,45.89937,10.721817,1150
SHAPE04085,45.898937,10.721143,1151
SHAPE04085,45.898903,10.721102,1152
SHAPE04085,45.898872,10.721068,1153
SHAPE04085,45.89883,10.721036,1154
SHAPE04085,45.898754,10.720966,1155
SHAPE04085,45.898613,10.720881,1156
SHAPE04085,45.89838,10.720734,1157
SHAPE04085,45.897953,10.720461,1158
SHAPE04085,45.897877,10.720415,1159
SHAPE04085,45.89767,10.72029,1160
SHAPE04085,45.89763,10.720264,1161
SHAPE04085,45.8974,10.720124,1162
SHAPE04085,45.897385,10.720116,1163
SHAPE04085,45.897255,10.720038,1164
SHAPE04085,45.897205,10.720008,1165
SHAPE04085,45.89697,10.719857,1166
SHAPE04085,45.896885,10.719805,1167
SHAPE04085,45.89687,10.719795,1168
SHAPE04085,45.8967,10.719695,1169
SHAPE04085,45.896637,10.719655,1170
SHAPE04085,45.896614,10.719645,1171
SHAPE04085,45.896614,10.719645,1172
SHAPE04085,45.896545,10.719611,1173
SHAPE04085,45.896465,10.719576,1174
SHAPE04085,45.89642,10.719569,1175
SHAPE04085,45.896408,10.719567,1176
SHAPE04085,45.89628,10.719564,1177
SHAPE04085,45.896236,10.719559,1178
SHAPE04085,45.89621,10.719545,1179
SHAPE04085,45.896187,10.719526,1180
SHAPE04085,45.89617,10.719494,1181
SHAPE04085,45.896152,10.719438,1182
SHAPE04085,45.896152,10.719404,1183
SHAPE04085,45.89615,10.719376,1184
SHAPE04085,45.896152,10.719303,1185
SHAPE04085,45.896156,10.719289,1186
SHAPE04085,45.896206,10.718998,1187
SHAPE04085,45.89628,10.718654,1188
SHAPE04085,45.896324,10.718429,1189
SHAPE04085,45.895996,10.718335,1190
SHAPE04085,45.895916,10.718313,1191
SHAPE04085,45.8957,10.718257,1192
SHAPE04085,45.89518,10.718201,1193
SHAPE04085,45.895145,10.718196,1194
SHAPE04085,45.89516,10.717809,1195
SHAPE04085,45.895187,10.717112,1196
SHAPE04085,45.89519,10.717081,1197
SHAPE04085,45.895195,10.71696,1198
SHAPE04085,45.895245,10.715776,1199
SHAPE04085,45.895252,10.715613,1200
SHAPE04085,45.895252,10.715575,1201
SHAPE04085,45.89528,10.715097,1202
SHAPE04085,45.89528,10.715057,1203
SHAPE04085,45.89528,10.715057,1204
SHAPE04085,45.89528,10.715029,1205
SHAPE04085,45.895287,10.714887,1206
SHAPE04085,45.895294,10.71475,1207
SHAPE04085,45.895317,10.714226,1208
SHAPE04085,45.89532,10.714011,1209
SHAPE04085,45.895317,10.713832,1210
SHAPE04085,45.895313,10.713658,1211
SHAPE04085,45.89531,10.713627,1212
SHAPE04085,45.895298,10.713453,1213
SHAPE04085,45.89528,10.713293,1214
SHAPE04085,45.89523,10.712943,1215
SHAPE04085,45.89512,10.712531,1216
SHAPE04085,45.89498,10.712157,1217
SHAPE04085,45.894783,10.711714,1218
SHAPE04085,45.894714,10.711564,1219
SHAPE04085,45.89467,10.711459,1220
SHAPE04085,45.89457,10.711236,1221
SHAPE04085,45.894344,10.710768,1222
SHAPE04085,45.894196,10.710443,1223
SHAPE04085,45.89409,10.710212,1224
SHAPE04085,45.894054,10.710134,1225
SHAPE04085,45.893566,10.709079,1226
SHAPE04085,45.89354,10.709002,1227
SHAPE04085,45.893444,10.70875,1228
SHAPE04085,45.89333,10.708407,1229
SHAPE04085,45.89332,10.708377,1230
SHAPE04085,45.893234,10.707862,1231
SHAPE04085,45.89322,10.707702,1232
SHAPE04085,45.893147,10.706859,1233
SHAPE04085,45.89309,10.706129,1234
SHAPE04085,45.893078,10.70598,1235
SHAPE04085,45.893066,10.705837,1236
SHAPE04085,45.893066,10.705837,1237
SHAPE04085,45.893024,10.705338,1238
SHAPE04085,45.89296,10.704705,1239
SHAPE04085,45.892822,10.702932,1240
SHAPE04085,45.892807,10.702784,1241
SHAPE04085,45.89275,10.702082,1242
SHAPE04085,45.89275,10.702082,1243
SHAPE04085,45.892723,10.701735,1244
SHAPE04085,45.89258,10.6999,1245
SHAPE04085,45.89254,10.699356,1246
SHAPE04085,45.892498,10.699039,1247
SHAPE04085,45.89245,10.698759,1248
SHAPE04085,45.89218,10.697827,1249
SHAPE04085,45.89206,10.697284,1250
SHAPE04085,45.89197,10.696815,1251
SHAPE04085,45.89191,10.69638,1252
SHAPE04085,45.891956,10.695847,1253
SHAPE04085,45.892,10.695466,1254
SHAPE04085,45.892075,10.694984,1255
SHAPE04085,45.89221,10.694555,1256
SHAPE04085,45.892456,10.693931,1257
SHAPE04085,45.89252,10.693671,1258
SHAPE04085,45.89252,10.693409,1259
SHAPE04085,45.89248,10.692513,1260
SHAPE04085,45.892506,10.692421,1261
SHAPE04085,45.892525,10.692369,1262
SHAPE04085,45.89255,10.69232,1263
SHAPE04085,45.892612,10.692249,1264
SHAPE04085,45.892643,10.692228,1265
SHAPE04085,45.892673,10.692202,1266
SHAPE04085,45.892704,10.692162,1267
SHAPE04085,45.89273,10.692131,1268
SHAPE04085,45.892746,10.692096,1269
SHAPE04085,45.892788,10.691962,1270
SHAPE04085,45.8929,10.691647,1271
SHAPE04085,45.89292,10.691497,1272
SHAPE04085,45.892925,10.69125,1273
SHAPE04085,45.89293,10.69112,1274
SHAPE04085,45.892933,10.690918,1275
SHAPE04085,45.892933,10.690918,1276
SHAPE04085,45.89294,10.690545,1277
SHAPE04085,45.89304,10.689823,1278
SHAPE04085,45.89313,10.689468,1279
SHAPE04085,45.89317,10.689307,1280
SHAPE04085,45.89319,10.689224,1281
SHAPE04085,45.893234,10.688862,1282
SHAPE04085,45.893272,10.688538,1283
SHAPE04085,45.893353,10.688083,1284
SHAPE04085,45.8934,10.68767,1285
SHAPE04085,45.893433,10.687074,1286
SHAPE04085,45.89347,10.68689,1287
SHAPE04085,45.8935,10.686747,1288
SHAPE04085,45.8935,10.686747,1289
SHAPE04085,45.893513,10.686683,1290
SHAPE04085,45.893562,10.686427,1291
SHAPE04085,45.89358,10.686337,1292
SHAPE04085,45.893612,10.686193,1293
SHAPE04085,45.893673,10.685901,1294
SHAPE04085,45.89368,10.685846,1295
SHAPE04085,45.89372,10.685673,1296
SHAPE04085,45.893806,10.685359,1297
SHAPE04085,45.893887,10.685158,1298
SHAPE04085,45.894054,10.68479,1299
SHAPE04085,45.894085,10.684678,1300
SHAPE04085,45.894035,10.684564,1301
SHAPE04085,45.89399,10.684473,1302
SHAPE04085,45.893936,10.684301,1303
SHAPE04085,45.89384,10.683995,1304
SHAPE04085,45.893814,10.683904,1305
SHAPE04085,45.893776,10.683787,1306
SHAPE04085,45.89361,10.683208,1307
SHAPE04085,45.8935,10.682817,1308
SHAPE04085,45.89346,10.682656,1309
SHAPE04085,45.893406,10.682502,1310
SHAPE04085,45.89332,10.682341,1311
SHAPE04085,45.89324,10.682208,1312
SHAPE04085,45.893227,10.68196,1313
SHAPE04085,45.893196,10.681781,1314
SHAPE04085,45.893173,10.681632,1315
SHAPE04085,45.89291,10.680685,1316
SHAPE04085,45.89291,10.680685,1317
SHAPE04085,45.892765,10.680172,1318
SHAPE04085,45.89262,10.679645,1319
SHAPE04085,45.892582,10.679378,1320
SHAPE04085,45.892555,10.679038,1321
SHAPE04085,45.892494,10.678201,1322
SHAPE04085,45.892406,10.677706,1323
SHAPE04085,45.89235,10.677389,1324
SHAPE04085,45.892303,10.67721,1325
SHAPE04085,45.89225,10.67705,1326
SHAPE04085,45.892017,10.676532,1327
SHAPE04085,45.891834,10.676095,1328
SHAPE04085,45.89174,10.675922,1329
SHAPE04085,45.891666,10.675823,1330
SHAPE04085,45.891632,10.675651,1331
SHAPE04085,45.8915,10.675365,1332
SHAPE04085,45.89143,10.675225,1333
SHAPE04085,45.891254,10.674895,1334
SHAPE04085,45.891254,10.674895,1335
SHAPE04085,45.89123,10.67485,1336
SHAPE04085,45.891186,10.674764,1337
SHAPE04085,45.89072,10.673868,1338
SHAPE04085,45.89066,10.67367,1339
SHAPE04085,45.8906,10.673387,1340
SHAPE04085,45.89054,10.673206,1341
SHAPE04085,45.890423,10.672924,1342
SHAPE04085,45.890392,10.672847,1343
SHAPE04085,45.890293,10.672622,1344
SHAPE04085,45.890244,10.672503,1345
SHAPE04085,45.890156,10.672299,1346
SHAPE04085,45.889954,10.671892,1347
SHAPE04085,45.889954,10.671892,1348
SHAPE04085,45.889908,10.671798,1349
SHAPE04085,45.889683,10.671516,1350
SHAPE04085,45.889652,10.671476,1351
SHAPE04085,45.889553,10.671241,1352
SHAPE04085,45.889454,10.671003,1353
SHAPE04085,45.889313,10.670621,1354
SHAPE04085,45.88929,10.670594,1355
SHAPE04085,45.889248,10.670581,1356
SHAPE04085,45.889122,10.670588,1357
SHAPE04085,45.88885,10.670753,1358
SHAPE04085,45.888756,10.670828,1359
SHAPE04085,45.88861,10.670939,1360
SHAPE04085,45.888523,10.670946,1361
SHAPE04085,45.88845,10.670997,1362
SHAPE04085,45.8884,10.671099,1363
SHAPE04085,45.88838,10.671216,1364
SHAPE04085,45.887753,10.670363,1365
SHAPE04085,45.887466,10.670083,1366
SHAPE04085,45.88737,10.66999,1367
SHAPE04085,45.88621,10.66897,1368
SHAPE04085,45.88604,10.66882,1369
SHAPE04085,45.88599,10.66878,1370
SHAPE04085,45.88582,10.668624,1371
SHAPE04085,45.885517,10.668374,1372
SHAPE04085,45.88492,10.667855,1373
SHAPE04085,45.883923,10.667032,1374
SHAPE04085,45.883507,10.666746,1375
SHAPE04085,45.883133,10.666487,1376
SHAPE04085,45.882618,10.666154,1377
SHAPE04085,45.882572,10.666121,1378
SHAPE04085,45.882496,10.666067,1379
SHAPE04085,45.882496,10.666067,1380
SHAPE04085,45.88233,10.665953,1381
SHAPE04085,45.882206,10.665834,1382
SHAPE04085,45.88219,10.665809,1383
SHAPE04085,45.88146,10.665132,1384
SHAPE04085,45.881237,10.664913,1385
SHAPE04085,45.880833,10.664535,1386
SHAPE04085,45.88067,10.664402,1387
SHAPE04085,45.88052,10.664292,1388
SHAPE04085,45.88023,10.6642,1389
SHAPE04085,45.87918,10.663926,1390
SHAPE04085,45.878998,10.663846,1391
SHAPE04085,45.878845,10.663706,1392
SHAPE04085,45.87759,10.662308,1393
SHAPE04085,45.877502,10.662182,1394
SHAPE04085,45.877388,10.661999,1395
SHAPE04085,45.87727,10.661765,1396
SHAPE04085,45.87688,10.66089,1397
SHAPE04085,45.87652,10.660074,1398
SHAPE04085,45.8765,10.660032,1399
SHAPE04085,45.876217,10.659414,1400
SHAPE04085,45.87582,10.658534,1401
SHAPE04085,45.87582,10.658534,1402
SHAPE04085,45.875656,10.658173,1403
SHAPE04085,45.87551,10.657926,1404
SHAPE04085,45.875443,10.657838,1405
SHAPE04085,45.874287,10.656346,1406
SHAPE04085,45.874092,10.656021,1407
SHAPE04085,45.873966,10.655746,1408
SHAPE04085,45.873894,10.655545,1409
SHAPE04085,45.87379,10.65515,1410
SHAPE04085,45.873642,10.654426,1411
SHAPE04085,45.87359,10.654236,1412
SHAPE04085,45.873566,10.654145,1413
SHAPE04085,45.873466,10.653913,1414
SHAPE04085,45.873386,10.653794,1415
SHAPE04085,45.873306,10.6537,1416
SHAPE04085,45.873234,10.653626,1417
SHAPE04085,45.873093,10.653483,1418
SHAPE04085,45.87299,10.653342,1419
SHAPE04085,45.872925,10.653231,1420
SHAPE04085,45.87288,10.653148,1421
SHAPE04085,45.872765,10.652889,1422
SHAPE04085,45.872456,10.652197,1423
SHAPE04085,45.872143,10.651542,1424
SHAPE04085,45.872044,10.651405,1425
SHAPE04085,45.87191,10.651307,1426
SHAPE04085,45.871616,10.651179,1427
SHAPE04085,45.871456,10.65106,1428
SHAPE04085,45.87126,10.650856,1429
SHAPE04085,45.871105,10.650597,1430
SHAPE04085,45.871017,10.650365,1431
SHAPE04085,45.870914,10.649924,1432
SHAPE04085,45.87084,10.649686,1433
SHAPE04085,45.870766,10.64954,1434
SHAPE04085,45.870678,10.649446,1435
SHAPE04085,45.87062,10.649383,1436
SHAPE04085,45.870544,10.649321,1437
SHAPE04085,45.87043,10.649258,1438
SHAPE04085,45.87027,10.649207,1439
SHAPE04085,45.870056,10.649167,1440
SHAPE04085,45.869694,10.649098,1441
SHAPE04085,45.869488,10.649051,1442
SHAPE04085,45.86928,10.648978,1443
SHAPE04085,45.86842,10.64854,1444
SHAPE04085,45.868187,10.648396,1445
SHAPE04085,45.868126,10.648355,1446
SHAPE04085,45.867897,10.648183,1447
SHAPE04085,45.86768,10.647948,1448
SHAPE04085,45.867535,10.647779,1449
SHAPE04085,45.867233,10.647435,1450
SHAPE04085,45.8671,10.64728,1451
SHAPE04085,45.866875,10.647015,1452
SHAPE04085,45.866707,10.646821,1453
SHAPE04085,45.866493,10.646577,1454
SHAPE04085,45.86634,10.646472,1455
SHAPE04085,45.866146,10.646376,1456
SHAPE04085,45.86547,10.646195,1457
SHAPE04085,45.865246,10.646121,1458
SHAPE04085,45.865013,10.646006,1459
SHAPE04085,45.8648,10.645856,1460
SHAPE04085,45.864616,10.645684,1461
SHAPE04085,45.86443,10.64547,1462
SHAPE04085,45.86434,10.645383,1463
SHAPE04085,45.864185,10.645186,1464
SHAPE04085,45.864185,10.645186,1465
SHAPE04085,45.8635,10.644315,1466
SHAPE04085,45.86325,10.643783,1467
SHAPE04085,45.86298,10.643091,1468
SHAPE04085,45.86275,10.642715,1469
SHAPE04085,45.861958,10.64176,1470
SHAPE04085,45.861668,10.641386,1471
SHAPE04085,45.861385,10.641003,1472
SHAPE04085,45.860634,10.639985,1473
SHAPE04085,45.85987,10.638899,1474
SHAPE04085,45.859665,10.638545,1475
SHAPE04085,45.859577,10.638374,1476
SHAPE04085,45.859486,10.638224,1477
SHAPE04085,45.85924,10.637903,1478
SHAPE04085,45.8591,10.637781,1479
SHAPE04085,45.858986,10.637704,1480
SHAPE04085,45.858864,10.637652,1481
SHAPE04085,45.858475,10.637542,1482
SHAPE04085,45.858074,10.637489,1483
SHAPE04085,45.857994,10.637462,1484
SHAPE04085,45.85762,10.637205,1485
SHAPE04085,45.85732,10.636986,1486
SHAPE04085,45.857067,10.636888,1487
SHAPE04085,45.855606,10.6367,1488
SHAPE04085,45.85551,10.636703,1489
SHAPE04085,45.85538,10.636743,1490
SHAPE04085,45.854992,10.636862,1491
SHAPE04085,45.854877,10.636885,1492
SHAPE04085,45.854618,10.636884,1493
SHAPE04085,45.854427,10.636835,1494
SHAPE04085,45.85379,10.636347,1495
SHAPE04085,45.8537,10.636301,1496
SHAPE04085,45.853287,10.636186,1497
SHAPE04085,45.85305,10.636052,1498
SHAPE04085,45.852432,10.635334,1499
SHAPE04085,45.85235,10.635257,1500
SHAPE04085,45.85225,10.635208,1501
SHAPE04085,45.85208,10.635153,1502
SHAPE04085,45.85188,10.635043,1503
SHAPE04085,45.851845,10.63502,1504
SHAPE04085,45.8517,10.634855,1505
SHAPE04085,45.851646,10.634793,1506
SHAPE04085,45.851524,10.634608,1507
SHAPE04085,45.85151,10.634561,1508
SHAPE04085,45.85143,10.634335,1509
SHAPE04085,45.851353,10.634119,1510
SHAPE04085,45.85127,10.634003,1511
SHAPE04085,45.851147,10.633923,1512
SHAPE04085,45.851006,10.63386,1513
SHAPE04085,45.850826,10.633803,1514
SHAPE04085,45.850704,10.633747,1515
SHAPE04085,45.85043,10.633493,1516
SHAPE04085,45.849968,10.632951,1517
SHAPE04085,45.8495,10.632392,1518
SHAPE04085,45.84904,10.631789,1519
SHAPE04085,45.84895,10.631671,1520
SHAPE04085,45.848866,10.631532,1521
SHAPE04085,45.848698,10.63116,1522
SHAPE04085,45.84855,10.630756,1523
SHAPE04085,45.84848,10.630482,1524
SHAPE04085,45.848434,10.630214,1525
SHAPE04085,45.848373,10.629805,1526
SHAPE04085,45.84834,10.629513,1527
SHAPE04085,45.848274,10.628973,1528
SHAPE04085,45.848255,10.628534,1529
SHAPE04085,45.848248,10.628109,1530
SHAPE04085,45.84825,10.627554,1531
SHAPE04085,45.84824,10.627433,1532
SHAPE04085,45.84823,10.627388,1533
SHAPE04085,45.848213,10.627327,1534
SHAPE04085,45.84816,10.627169,1535
SHAPE04085,45.848034,10.626866,1536
SHAPE04085,45.847927,10.626625,1537
SHAPE04085,45.84789,10.626575,1538
SHAPE04085,45.847847,10.626545,1539
SHAPE04085,45.847755,10.626501,1540
SHAPE04085,45.847683,10.626481,1541
SHAPE04085,45.84765,10.62647,1542
SHAPE04085,45.847614,10.626455,1543
SHAPE04085,45.847572,10.626432,1544
SHAPE04085,45.847538,10.626399,1545
SHAPE04085,45.8473,10.626084,1546
SHAPE04085,45.846977,10.62567,1547
SHAPE04085,45.846848,10.625506,1548
SHAPE04085,45.84675,10.625326,1549
SHAPE04085,45.846664,10.625137,1550
SHAPE04085,45.84661,10.62498,1551
SHAPE04085,45.846474,10.624599,1552
SHAPE04085,45.84637,10.624398,1553
SHAPE04085,45.84623,10.624147,1554
SHAPE04085,45.84611,10.623972,1555
SHAPE04085,45.846054,10.623884,1556
SHAPE04085,45.84604,10.623837,1557
SHAPE04085,45.846043,10.623793,1558
SHAPE04085,45.84605,10.623771,1559
SHAPE04085,45.84607,10.623755,1560
SHAPE04085,45.846096,10.623751,1561
SHAPE04085,45.846123,10.623766,1562
SHAPE04085,45.846153,10.623792,1563
SHAPE04085,45.84625,10.623931,1564
SHAPE04085,45.8463,10.624008,1565
SHAPE04085,45.846428,10.6242,1566
SHAPE04085,45.846462,10.624227,1567
SHAPE04085,45.846497,10.624223,1568
SHAPE04085,45.846516,10.624196,1569
SHAPE04085,45.84653,10.624132,1570
SHAPE04085,45.84652,10.624074,1571
SHAPE04085,45.84646,10.623924,1572
SHAPE04085,45.84637,10.623759,1573
SHAPE04085,45.846256,10.623563,1574
SHAPE04085,45.846123,10.623462,1575
SHAPE04085,45.845577,10.623105,1576
SHAPE04085,45.84531,10.622907,1577
SHAPE04085,45.84504,10.622688,1578
SHAPE04085,45.84468,10.622367,1579
SHAPE04085,45.844566,10.622256,1580
SHAPE04085,45.844418,10.622085,1581
SHAPE04085,45.84435,10.621986,1582
SHAPE04085,45.844296,10.621886,1583
SHAPE04085,45.84427,10.621817,1584
SHAPE04085,45.8442,10.621604,1585
SHAPE04085,45.844105,10.621261,1586
SHAPE04085,45.844074,10.621185,1587
SHAPE04085,45.844025,10.621131,1588
SHAPE04085,45.843975,10.621093,1589
SHAPE04085,45.843895,10.621049,1590
SHAPE04085,45.843853,10.621052,1591
SHAPE04085,45.84382,10.621083,1592
SHAPE04085,45.843723,10.621183,1593
SHAPE04085,45.843628,10.621281,1594
SHAPE04085,45.843533,10.621325,1595
SHAPE04085,45.843475,10.621333,1596
SHAPE04085,45.843433,10.621328,1597
SHAPE04085,45.84339,10.62132,1598
SHAPE04085,45.843327,10.621283,1599
SHAPE04085,45.843292,10.621248,1600
SHAPE04085,45.843258,10.621203,1601
SHAPE04085,45.843224,10.621143,1602
SHAPE04085,45.843193,10.621076,1603
SHAPE04085,45.843124,10.620852,1604
SHAPE04085,45.843063,10.620644,1605
SHAPE04085,45.843063,10.620644,1606
SHAPE04085,45.842896,10.620069,1607
SHAPE04085,45.84288,10.620017,1608
SHAPE04085,45.84288,10.619966,1609
SHAPE04085,45.842884,10.619932,1610
SHAPE04085,45.842896,10.6199,1611
SHAPE04085,45.842926,10.619876,1612
SHAPE04085,45.842957,10.619885,1613
SHAPE04085,45.842976,10.619896,1614
SHAPE04085,45.843014,10.619936,1615
SHAPE04085,45.843075,10.620061,1616
SHAPE04085,45.843166,10.62025,1617
SHAPE04085,45.84319,10.620283,1618
SHAPE04085,45.843227,10.620311,1619
SHAPE04085,45.843258,10.620315,1620
SHAPE04085,45.8433,10.620296,1621
SHAPE04085,45.843487,10.620106,1622
SHAPE04085,45.843506,10.620074,1623
SHAPE04085,45.843517,10.620039,1624
SHAPE04085,45.84353,10.619994,1625
SHAPE04085,45.84353,10.619948,1626
SHAPE04085,45.8435,10.619555,1627
SHAPE04085,45.84348,10.619197,1628
SHAPE04085,45.843487,10.619004,1629
SHAPE04085,45.84357,10.618404,1630
SHAPE04085,45.843674,10.61783,1631
SHAPE04085,45.84376,10.617287,1632
SHAPE04085,45.843826,10.616554,1633
SHAPE04085,45.84388,10.615822,1634
SHAPE04085,45.844013,10.614308,1635
SHAPE04085,45.844025,10.614106,1636
SHAPE04085,45.844006,10.613211,1637
SHAPE04085,45.844025,10.61288,1638
SHAPE04085,45.844055,10.612709,1639
SHAPE04085,45.8441,10.612562,1640
SHAPE04085,45.844166,10.612404,1641
SHAPE04085,45.84447,10.611864,1642
SHAPE04085,45.84453,10.611734,1643
SHAPE04085,45.84458,10.611602,1644
SHAPE04085,45.844624,10.611473,1645
SHAPE04085,45.844654,10.611336,1646
SHAPE04085,45.844685,10.611164,1647
SHAPE04085,45.844692,10.610985,1648
SHAPE04085,45.844696,10.610718,1649
SHAPE04085,45.844696,10.610475,1650
SHAPE04085,45.844707,10.610297,1651
SHAPE04085,45.844723,10.610124,1652
SHAPE04085,45.84477,10.609774,1653
SHAPE04085,45.844753,10.609509,1654
SHAPE04085,45.844715,10.609195,1655
SHAPE04085,45.844723,10.609106,1656
SHAPE04085,45.84474,10.609028,1657
SHAPE04085,45.844776,10.608943,1658
SHAPE04085,45.84481,10.608883,1659
SHAPE04085,45.84485,10.608838,1660
SHAPE04085,45.84504,10.608664,1661
SHAPE04085,45.84509,10.608596,1662
SHAPE04085,45.845123,10.608537,1663
SHAPE04085,45.845203,10.608322,1664
SHAPE04085,45.845295,10.608017,1665
SHAPE04085,45.845314,10.607898,1666
SHAPE04085,45.845333,10.607778,1667
SHAPE04085,45.845333,10.607684,1668
SHAPE04085,45.845325,10.607591,1669
SHAPE04085,45.84528,10.60708,1670
SHAPE04085,45.845203,10.6063,1671
SHAPE04085,45.845154,10.605744,1672
SHAPE04085,45.845127,10.60543,1673
SHAPE04085,45.8451,10.605121,1674
SHAPE04085,45.845108,10.604985,1675
SHAPE04085,45.845123,10.604852,1676
SHAPE04085,45.845173,10.604637,1677
SHAPE04085,45.845203,10.604487,1678
SHAPE04085,45.845207,10.604421,1679
SHAPE04085,45.845196,10.604347,1680
SHAPE04085,45.8451,10.604162,1681
SHAPE04085,45.844925,10.602932,1682
SHAPE04085,45.844944,10.602765,1683
SHAPE04085,45.84498,10.602528,1684
SHAPE04085,45.845043,10.602305,1685
SHAPE04085,45.845108,10.602169,1686
SHAPE04085,45.8453,10.601863,1687
SHAPE04085,45.84535,10.601691,1688
SHAPE04085,45.845333,10.601576,1689
SHAPE04085,45.8453,10.601352,1690
SHAPE04085,45.845234,10.601184,1691
SHAPE04085,45.845203,10.600938,1692
SHAPE04085,45.84519,10.600746,1693
SHAPE04085,45.84518,10.600695,1694
SHAPE04085,45.845173,10.600003,1695
SHAPE04085,45.845146,10.599562,1696
SHAPE04085,45.845097,10.599452,1697
SHAPE04085,45.844868,10.599117,1698
SHAPE04085,45.844635,10.598771,1699
SHAPE04085,45.844585,10.598534,1700
SHAPE04085,45.84455,10.59831,1701
SHAPE04085,45.844433,10.598097,1702
SHAPE04085,45.84425,10.597884,1703
SHAPE04085,45.844013,10.597662,1704
SHAPE04085,45.843845,10.597451,1705
SHAPE04085,45.843758,10.59736,1706
SHAPE04085,45.84366,10.597265,1707
SHAPE04085,45.843437,10.597101,1708
SHAPE04085,45.843197,10.596931,1709
SHAPE04085,45.843143,10.596835,1710
SHAPE04085,45.843067,10.59664,1711
SHAPE04085,45.84303,10.596539,1712
SHAPE04085,45.84299,10.59641,1713
SHAPE04085,45.842983,10.596292,1714
SHAPE04085,45.84298,10.596233,1715
SHAPE04085,45.84296,10.595907,1716
SHAPE04085,45.84289,10.595724,1717
SHAPE04085,45.84283,10.595584,1718
SHAPE04085,45.84277,10.595447,1719
SHAPE04085,45.84272,10.595211,1720
SHAPE04085,45.8427,10.595096,1721
SHAPE04085,45.842686,10.595015,1722
SHAPE04085,45.842648,10.594889,1723
SHAPE04085,45.84262,10.594807,1724
SHAPE04085,45.842583,10.594744,1725
SHAPE04085,45.842484,10.59463,1726
SHAPE04085,45.84241,10.59457,1727
SHAPE04085,45.842365,10.594549,1728
SHAPE04085,45.84231,10.594543,1729
SHAPE04085,45.842186,10.594518,1730
SHAPE04085,45.84214,10.594513,1731
SHAPE04085,45.84211,10.594496,1732
SHAPE04085,45.84209,10.594459,1733
SHAPE04085,45.8421,10.59441,1734
SHAPE04085,45.842106,10.594382,1735
SHAPE04085,45.84213,10.594365,1736
SHAPE04085,45.8422,10.594346,1737
SHAPE04085,45.842274,10.594355,1738
SHAPE04085,45.842342,10.594379,1739
SHAPE04085,45.84243,10.594428,1740
SHAPE04085,45.842506,10.594465,1741
SHAPE04085,45.842575,10.594519,1742
SHAPE04085,45.84267,10.594609,1743
SHAPE04085,45.84279,10.594743,1744
SHAPE04085,45.84284,10.594782,1745
SHAPE04085,45.842865,10.59479,1746
SHAPE04085,45.842873,10.594792,1747
SHAPE04085,45.842888,10.594782,1748
SHAPE04085,45.842903,10.594765,1749
SHAPE04085,45.84291,10.594734,1750
SHAPE04085,45.842907,10.594698,1751
SHAPE04085,45.84289,10.594668,1752
SHAPE04085,45.842804,10.594576,1753
SHAPE04085,45.84244,10.594232,1754
SHAPE04085,45.842365,10.594169,1755
SHAPE04085,45.842266,10.594121,1756
SHAPE04085,45.84222,10.594113,1757
SHAPE04085,45.84217,10.594106,1758
SHAPE04085,45.84203,10.594143,1759
SHAPE04085,45.84193,10.5942,1760
SHAPE04085,45.84182,10.594321,1761
SHAPE04085,45.841705,10.594401,1762
SHAPE04085,45.841606,10.594453,1763
SHAPE04085,45.841557,10.594517,1764
SHAPE04085,45.841515,10.59459,1765
SHAPE04085,45.841454,10.594792,1766
SHAPE04085,45.841396,10.594999,1767
SHAPE04085,45.84133,10.595165,1768
SHAPE04085,45.84127,10.595266,1769
SHAPE04085,45.841167,10.595378,1770
SHAPE04085,45.841114,10.595417,1771
SHAPE04085,45.84106,10.595437,1772
SHAPE04085,45.84097,10.595462,1773
SHAPE04085,45.840878,10.595469,1774
SHAPE04085,45.840816,10.595457,1775
SHAPE04085,45.840775,10.595428,1776
SHAPE04085,45.840736,10.595357,1777
SHAPE04085,45.840702,10.595228,1778
SHAPE04085,45.840553,10.59436,1779
SHAPE04085,45.84053,10.594126,1780
SHAPE04085,45.840473,10.593739,1781
SHAPE04085,45.84044,10.593393,1782
SHAPE04085,45.840427,10.593122,1783
SHAPE04085,45.84045,10.592782,1784
SHAPE04085,45.84045,10.592522,1785
SHAPE04085,45.840416,10.592256,1786
SHAPE04085,45.840347,10.591959,1787
SHAPE04085,45.840282,10.59164,1788
SHAPE04085,45.8403,10.591458,1789
SHAPE04085,45.840378,10.591095,1790
SHAPE04085,45.840385,10.590964,1791
SHAPE04085,45.840378,10.590828,1792
SHAPE04085,45.840305,10.590623,1793
SHAPE04085,45.84019,10.590376,1794
SHAPE04085,45.84012,10.59018,1795
SHAPE04085,45.840107,10.590024,1796
SHAPE04085,45.840153,10.589878,1797
SHAPE04085,45.840218,10.589758,1798
SHAPE04085,45.840286,10.589681,1799
SHAPE04085,45.8404,10.589539,1800
SHAPE04085,45.840534,10.589164,1801
SHAPE04085,45.840607,10.588911,1802
SHAPE04085,45.840607,10.588652,1803
SHAPE04085,45.8406,10.587958,1804
SHAPE04085,45.84055,10.587617,1805
SHAPE04085,45.84046,10.587315,1806
SHAPE04085,45.840385,10.586899,1807
SHAPE04085,45.840374,10.586596,1808
SHAPE04085,45.840374,10.586364,1809
SHAPE04085,45.84039,10.586307,1810
SHAPE04085,45.840424,10.586268,1811
SHAPE04085,45.840454,10.586271,1812
SHAPE04085,45.840473,10.586301,1813
SHAPE04085,45.8405,10.586424,1814
SHAPE04085,45.840515,10.586604,1815
SHAPE04085,45.840553,10.586978,1816
SHAPE04085,45.840576,10.587141,1817
SHAPE04085,45.84059,10.58718,1818
SHAPE04085,45.84061,10.58721,1819
SHAPE04085,45.84064,10.587229,1820
SHAPE04085,45.840668,10.587234,1821
SHAPE04085,45.8407,10.587224,1822
SHAPE04085,45.840725,10.587201,1823
SHAPE04085,45.840744,10.587168,1824
SHAPE04085,45.840755,10.587128,1825
SHAPE04085,45.840755,10.587084,1826
SHAPE04085,45.84072,10.586752,1827
SHAPE04085,45.840668,10.586155,1828
SHAPE04085,45.840637,10.585762,1829
SHAPE04085,45.840637,10.585451,1830
SHAPE04085,45.840652,10.585105,1831
SHAPE04085,45.84072,10.584495,1832
SHAPE04085,45.840736,10.583662,1833
SHAPE04085,45.840767,10.583297,1834
SHAPE04085,45.84087,10.582731,1835
SHAPE04085,45.841038,10.58215,1836
SHAPE04085,45.841106,10.5821,1837
SHAPE04085,45.84116,10.582153,1838
SHAPE04085,45.84117,10.582244,1839
SHAPE04085,45.841164,10.582355,1840
SHAPE04085,45.84115,10.58252,1841
SHAPE04085,45.841118,10.58284,1842
SHAPE04085,45.841095,10.583118,1843
SHAPE04085,45.841103,10.583332,1844
SHAPE04085,45.841125,10.583552,1845
SHAPE04085,45.841194,10.583797,1846
SHAPE04085,45.84124,10.583923,1847
SHAPE04085,45.84129,10.58403,1848
SHAPE04085,45.84138,10.584129,1849
SHAPE04085,45.841473,10.58419,1850
SHAPE04085,45.841568,10.584238,1851
SHAPE04085,45.84167,10.58426,1852
SHAPE04085,45.841854,10.584274,1853
SHAPE04085,45.84194,10.584281,1854
SHAPE04085,45.84225,10.584297,1855
SHAPE04085,45.84231,10.584291,1856
SHAPE04085,45.84249,10.584206,1857
SHAPE04085,45.84307,10.583933,1858
SHAPE04085,45.844208,10.58341,1859
SHAPE04085,45.844753,10.583159,1860
SHAPE04085,45.845093,10.583003,1861
SHAPE04085,45.845554,10.582796,1862
SHAPE04085,45.846,10.582595,1863
SHAPE04085,45.846497,10.582365,1864
SHAPE04085,45.846508,10.58236,1865
SHAPE04085,45.846508,10.58236,1866
SHAPE04085,45.846573,10.582334,1867
SHAPE04085,45.846687,10.582286,1868
SHAPE04085,45.846764,10.582255,1869
SHAPE04085,45.846886,10.582176,1870
SHAPE04085,45.846962,10.582102,1871
SHAPE04085,45.847076,10.581981,1872
SHAPE04085,45.847126,10.581932,1873
SHAPE04085,45.84745,10.58161,1874
SHAPE04085,45.847702,10.581319,1875
SHAPE04085,45.847748,10.581213,1876
SHAPE04085,45.84778,10.581132,1877
SHAPE04085,45.84781,10.581049,1878
SHAPE04085,45.847843,10.580965,1879
SHAPE04085,45.84794,10.580639,1880
SHAPE04085,45.84803,10.580224,1881
SHAPE04085,45.848038,10.580168,1882
SHAPE04085,45.848053,10.580083,1883
SHAPE04085,45.848076,10.580008,1884
SHAPE04085,45.84813,10.579852,1885
SHAPE04085,45.84814,10.579819,1886
SHAPE04085,45.848255,10.579477,1887
SHAPE04085,45.848312,10.579231,1888
SHAPE04085,45.84834,10.579045,1889
SHAPE04085,45.84838,10.578966,1890
SHAPE04085,45.848404,10.57892,1891
SHAPE04085,45.848564,10.578662,1892
SHAPE04085,45.848713,10.578465,1893
SHAPE04085,45.848816,10.578246,1894
SHAPE04085,45.848858,10.578148,1895
SHAPE04085,45.848858,10.578148,1896
SHAPE04085,45.84889,10.578075,1897
SHAPE04085,45.848927,10.577984,1898
SHAPE04085,45.849022,10.577777,1899
SHAPE04085,45.849056,10.577699,1900
SHAPE04085,45.849087,10.577621,1901
SHAPE04085,45.84915,10.577346,1902
SHAPE04085,45.849205,10.577104,1903
SHAPE04085,45.849228,10.577012,1904
SHAPE04085,45.849274,10.5768,1905
SHAPE04085,45.84928,10.576763,1906
SHAPE04085,45.849342,10.576439,1907
SHAPE04085,45.849453,10.576182,1908
SHAPE04085,45.849518,10.57609,1909
SHAPE04085,45.84961,10.57597,1910
SHAPE04085,45.84969,10.575859,1911
SHAPE04085,45.849724,10.575815,1912
SHAPE04085,45.849808,10.57572,1913
SHAPE04085,45.84984,10.575686,1914
SHAPE04085,45.84993,10.575582,1915
SHAPE04085,45.850063,10.57543,1916
SHAPE04085,45.850376,10.575073,1917
SHAPE04085,45.850376,10.575073,1918
SHAPE04085,45.850487,10.57495,1919
SHAPE04085,45.85055,10.574878,1920
SHAPE04085,45.85079,10.574651,1921
SHAPE04085,45.851013,10.574447,1922
SHAPE04085,45.85111,10.574402,1923
SHAPE04085,45.851196,10.574382,1924
SHAPE04085,45.851486,10.5744,1925
SHAPE04085,45.85163,10.574389,1926
SHAPE04085,45.851833,10.574373,1927
SHAPE04085,45.851982,10.574345,1928
SHAPE04085,45.85221,10.574198,1929
SHAPE04085,45.852333,10.574118,1930
SHAPE04085,45.852413,10.574058,1931
SHAPE04085,45.852585,10.573927,1932
SHAPE04085,45.852757,10.573768,1933
SHAPE04085,45.852837,10.573691,1934
SHAPE04085,45.8529,10.57363,1935
SHAPE04085,45.85292,10.573607,1936
SHAPE04085,45.852962,10.57356,1937
SHAPE04085,45.853268,10.573245,1938
SHAPE04085,45.853306,10.573206,1939
SHAPE04085,45.85349,10.573018,1940
SHAPE04085,45.85367,10.572845,1941
SHAPE04085,45.853718,10.572796,1942
SHAPE04085,45.853962,10.572558,1943
SHAPE04085,45.854073,10.57244,1944
SHAPE04085,45.854107,10.572385,1945
SHAPE04085,45.854156,10.572312,1946
SHAPE04085,45.854248,10.572154,1947
SHAPE04085,45.854378,10.571778,1948
SHAPE04085,45.85441,10.571517,1949
SHAPE04085,45.854416,10.57123,1950
SHAPE04085,45.8544,10.570825,1951
SHAPE04085,45.854397,10.570763,1952
SHAPE04085,45.854378,10.570251,1953
SHAPE04085,45.85436,10.569853,1954
SHAPE04085,45.854343,10.569265,1955
SHAPE04085,45.85432,10.569143,1956
SHAPE04085,45.85432,10.569065,1957
SHAPE04085,45.854317,10.569011,1958
SHAPE04085,45.85431,10.568892,1959
SHAPE04085,45.854298,10.568444,1960
SHAPE04085,45.85431,10.567919,1961
SHAPE04085,45.854343,10.567348,1962
SHAPE04085,45.85443,10.567258,1963
SHAPE04085,45.854538,10.567157,1964
SHAPE04085,45.8546,10.567112,1965
SHAPE04085,45.854633,10.567093,1966
SHAPE04085,45.854633,10.567093,1967
SHAPE04085,45.8546,10.567112,1968
SHAPE04085,45.854538,10.567157,1969
SHAPE04085,45.85443,10.567258,1970
SHAPE04085,45.854343,10.567348,1971
SHAPE04085,45.854176,10.567302,1972
SHAPE04085,45.854046,10.567234,1973
SHAPE04085,45.854,10.567209,1974
SHAPE04085,45.853687,10.566992,1975
SHAPE04085,45.85342,10.566812,1976
SHAPE04085,45.853054,10.566559,1977
SHAPE04085,45.852978,10.566502,1978
SHAPE04085,45.852726,10.566248,1979
SHAPE04085,45.852356,10.565813,1980
SHAPE04085,45.852314,10.565761,1981
SHAPE04085,45.852215,10.565643,1982
SHAPE04085,45.85209,10.565506,1983
SHAPE04085,45.851963,10.565345,1984
SHAPE04085,45.8519,10.565275,1985
SHAPE04085,45.851826,10.565195,1986
SHAPE04085,45.85148,10.564848,1987
SHAPE04085,45.851643,10.564419,1988
SHAPE04085,45.85165,10.564334,1989
SHAPE04085,45.851643,10.564133,1990
SHAPE04085,45.85164,10.564039,1991
SHAPE04085,45.85145,10.563936,1992
SHAPE04085,45.851368,10.563904,1993
SHAPE04085,45.85129,10.563848,1994
SHAPE04085,45.851143,10.563689,1995
SHAPE04085,45.85105,10.563583,1996
SHAPE04085,45.85096,10.563465,1997
SHAPE04085,45.850872,10.563337,1998
SHAPE04085,45.850784,10.563212,1999
SHAPE04085,45.850716,10.563087,2000
SHAPE04085,45.850613,10.562896,2001
SHAPE04085,45.850555,10.562777,2002
SHAPE04085,45.850513,10.562739,2003
SHAPE04085,45.85042,10.562684,2004
SHAPE04085,45.850395,10.562613,2005
SHAPE04085,45.85034,10.562493,2006
SHAPE04085,45.850327,10.562453,2007
SHAPE04085,45.850292,10.562369,2008
SHAPE04085,45.84997,10.561567,2009
SHAPE04085,45.849537,10.560504,2010
SHAPE04085,45.84926,10.559859,2011
SHAPE04085,45.84924,10.559813,2012
SHAPE04085,45.849186,10.559672,2013
SHAPE04085,45.849186,10.559672,2014
SHAPE04085,45.849125,10.559514,2015
SHAPE04085,45.849087,10.55942,2016
SHAPE04085,45.84899,10.559163,2017
SHAPE04085,45.848843,10.558784,2018
SHAPE04085,45.848793,10.558648,2019
SHAPE04085,45.84855,10.55804,2020
SHAPE04085,45.848507,10.557938,2021
SHAPE04085,45.84825,10.557309,2022
SHAPE04085,45.848225,10.557238,2023
SHAPE04085,45.84783,10.556268,2024
SHAPE04085,45.847492,10.555488,2025
SHAPE04085,45.84725,10.554989,2026
SHAPE04085,45.84708,10.554691,2027
SHAPE04085,45.846893,10.554451,2028
SHAPE04085,45.84683,10.55437,2029
SHAPE04085,45.846596,10.554132,2030
SHAPE04085,45.84645,10.553994,2031
SHAPE04085,45.846066,10.553628,2032
SHAPE04085,45.846004,10.553574,2033
SHAPE04085,45.84509,10.552755,2034
SHAPE04085,45.844902,10.552589,2035
SHAPE04085,45.84407,10.551818,2036
SHAPE04085,45.84377,10.551584,2037
SHAPE04085,45.843575,10.551413,2038
SHAPE04085,45.843304,10.551188,2039
SHAPE04085,45.843113,10.551042,2040
SHAPE04085,45.84295,10.550938,2041
SHAPE04085,45.84286,10.550882,2042
SHAPE04085,45.84273,10.550787,2043
SHAPE04085,45.84271,10.550771,2044
SHAPE04085,45.84255,10.55065,2045
SHAPE04085,45.84236,10.550537,2046
SHAPE04085,45.842327,10.550516,2047
SHAPE04085,45.842278,10.550488,2048
SHAPE04085,45.842125,10.550415,2049
SHAPE04085,45.84188,10.550282,2050
SHAPE04085,45.841763,10.550168,2051
SHAPE04085,45.84168,10.550088,2052
SHAPE04085,45.841537,10.549952,2053
SHAPE04085,45.84138,10.549831,2054
SHAPE04085,45.841213,10.549745,2055
SHAPE04085,45.841213,10.549745,2056
SHAPE04085,45.840908,10.549687,2057
SHAPE04085,45.84084,10.549674,2058
SHAPE04085,45.84056,10.549634,2059
SHAPE04085,45.840538,10.54963,2060
SHAPE04085,45.84045,10.549612,2061
SHAPE04085,45.840313,10.549539,2062
SHAPE04085,45.840122,10.549363,2063
SHAPE04085,45.840034,10.549253,2064
SHAPE04085,45.84002,10.549233,2065
SHAPE04085,45.839836,10.549037,2066
SHAPE04085,45.839745,10.548948,2067
SHAPE04085,45.839676,10.548884,2068
SHAPE04085,45.839447,10.548702,2069
SHAPE04085,45.839355,10.548631,2070
SHAPE04085,45.83926,10.548554,2071
SHAPE04085,45.83911,10.548437,2072
SHAPE04085,45.83904,10.548385,2073
SHAPE04085,45.83904,10.548385,2074
SHAPE04085,45.838543,10.548018,2075
SHAPE04085,45.83848,10.547994,2076
SHAPE04085,45.838387,10.547955,2077
SHAPE04085,45.8383,10.547887,2078
SHAPE04085,45.838238,10.547839,2079
SHAPE04085,45.83817,10.547763,2080
SHAPE04085,45.837902,10.547364,2081
SHAPE04085,45.837852,10.547294,2082
SHAPE04085,45.83765,10.547003,2083
SHAPE04085,45.83748,10.54673,2084
SHAPE04085,45.83728,10.546419,2085
SHAPE04085,45.837162,10.546218,2086
SHAPE04085,45.83707,10.546031,2087
SHAPE04085,45.836914,10.545661,2088
SHAPE04085,45.836613,10.544817,2089
SHAPE04085,45.836494,10.544531,2090
SHAPE04085,45.836464,10.544451,2091
SHAPE04085,45.836365,10.544196,2092
SHAPE04085,45.836216,10.543836,2093
SHAPE04085,45.836174,10.543727,2094
SHAPE04085,45.83605,10.543528,2095
SHAPE04085,45.835934,10.543411,2096
SHAPE04085,45.835705,10.543278,2097
SHAPE04085,45.83433,10.542943,2098
SHAPE04085,45.83433,10.542943,2099
SHAPE04085,45.834236,10.54292,2100
SHAPE04085,45.83404,10.542859,2101
SHAPE04085,45.833916,10.542806,2102
SHAPE04085,45.833767,10.542729,2103
SHAPE04085,45.83369,10.542688,2104
SHAPE04085,45.833252,10.542443,2105
SHAPE04085,45.83295,10.542267,2106
SHAPE04085,45.832542,10.541995,2107
SHAPE04085,45.832474,10.541943,2108
SHAPE04085,45.832413,10.541895,2109
SHAPE04085,45.832207,10.541713,2110
SHAPE04085,45.832043,10.541564,2111
SHAPE04085,45.831856,10.541325,2112
SHAPE04085,45.83168,10.541082,2113
SHAPE04085,45.83154,10.54081,2114
SHAPE04085,45.831524,10.540781,2115
SHAPE04085,45.83138,10.540488,2116
SHAPE04085,45.831272,10.540259,2117
SHAPE04085,45.83089,10.539443,2118
SHAPE04085,45.83085,10.539353,2119
SHAPE04085,45.83085,10.539353,2120
SHAPE04085,45.830727,10.539093,2121
SHAPE04085,45.83068,10.539006,2122
SHAPE04085,45.830593,10.538814,2123
SHAPE04085,45.830513,10.538648,2124
SHAPE04085,45.830475,10.53855,2125
SHAPE04085,45.83034,10.538258,2126
SHAPE04085,45.830265,10.5381,2127
SHAPE04085,45.83016,10.537835,2128
SHAPE04085,45.830124,10.537745,2129
SHAPE04085,45.82999,10.537282,2130
SHAPE04085,45.829945,10.537126,2131
SHAPE04085,45.829845,10.536822,2132
SHAPE04085,45.829773,10.536613,2133
SHAPE04085,45.82971,10.536439,2134
SHAPE04085,45.82963,10.536242,2135
SHAPE04085,45.82962,10.536214,2136
SHAPE04085,45.829567,10.536097,2137
SHAPE04085,45.829437,10.535867,2138
SHAPE04085,45.829247,10.535525,2139
SHAPE04085,45.82922,10.535492,2140
SHAPE04085,45.829197,10.535454,2141
SHAPE04085,45.829197,10.535454,2142
SHAPE04085,45.829185,10.535438,2143
SHAPE04085,45.829082,10.535277,2144
SHAPE04085,45.82861,10.534487,2145
SHAPE04085,45.828403,10.534142,2146
SHAPE04085,45.827694,10.533031,2147
SHAPE04085,45.827385,10.532549,2148
SHAPE04085,45.82729,10.532461,2149
SHAPE04085,45.827263,10.532442,2150
SHAPE04085,45.826927,10.532191,2151
SHAPE04085,45.82686,10.532141,2152
SHAPE04085,45.826805,10.532101,2153
SHAPE04085,45.82647,10.531837,2154
SHAPE04085,45.82634,10.531722,2155
SHAPE04085,45.826294,10.531681,2156
SHAPE04085,45.82618,10.531577,2157
SHAPE04085,45.825974,10.531364,2158
SHAPE04085,45.825775,10.531158,2159
SHAPE04085,45.825615,10.530947,2160
SHAPE04085,45.825512,10.530787,2161
SHAPE04085,45.825478,10.53075,2162
SHAPE04085,45.82537,10.530866,2163
SHAPE04085,45.82531,10.530935,2164
SHAPE04085,45.82531,10.530935,2165
SHAPE04085,45.825207,10.531044,2166
SHAPE04085,45.824932,10.531416,2167
SHAPE04085,45.824646,10.531807,2168
SHAPE04085,45.82452,10.53197,2169
SHAPE04085,45.82441,10.532085,2170
SHAPE04085,45.82441,10.532089,2171
SHAPE04085,45.82432,10.532189,2172
SHAPE04085,45.82417,10.5324,2173
SHAPE04085,45.82404,10.532588,2174
SHAPE04085,45.823883,10.532997,2175
SHAPE04085,45.823803,10.533303,2176
SHAPE04085,45.823288,10.535528,2177
SHAPE04085,45.82319,10.535813,2178
SHAPE04085,45.823086,10.536025,2179
SHAPE04085,45.822926,10.53626,2180
SHAPE04085,45.82283,10.536366,2181
SHAPE04085,45.822662,10.536554,2182
SHAPE04085,45.822098,10.537078,2183
SHAPE04085,45.82178,10.537445,2184
SHAPE04085,45.821583,10.537761,2185
SHAPE04085,45.821346,10.538325,2186
SHAPE04085,45.821186,10.538762,2187
SHAPE04085,45.82115,10.538877,2188
SHAPE04085,45.82108,10.539102,2189
SHAPE04085,45.82099,10.539283,2190
SHAPE04085,45.82099,10.539283,2191
SHAPE04085,45.820965,10.539338,2192
SHAPE04085,45.82062,10.539912,2193
SHAPE04085,45.820526,10.54007,2194
SHAPE04085,45.8203,10.540256,2195
SHAPE04085,45.81978,10.540648,2196
SHAPE04085,45.819534,10.54083,2197
SHAPE04085,45.81933,10.541149,2198
SHAPE04085,45.818893,10.542219,2199
SHAPE04085,45.818867,10.54229,2200
SHAPE04085,45.81847,10.542864,2201
SHAPE04085,45.818203,10.543327,2202
SHAPE04085,45.818188,10.543364,2203
SHAPE04085,45.818176,10.543387,2204
SHAPE04085,45.81806,10.543613,2205
SHAPE04085,45.817905,10.54392,2206
SHAPE04085,45.817905,10.54392,2207
SHAPE04085,45.8178,10.544129,2208
SHAPE04085,45.817757,10.544208,2209
SHAPE04085,45.817562,10.544615,2210
SHAPE04085,45.817238,10.545268,2211
SHAPE04085,45.817173,10.54539,2212
SHAPE04085,45.817062,10.545637,2213
SHAPE04085,45.817013,10.545922,2214
SHAPE04085,45.817005,10.546454,2215
SHAPE04085,45.817005,10.546455,2216
SHAPE04085,45.81701,10.547479,2217
SHAPE04085,45.816982,10.547641,2218
SHAPE04085,45.81695,10.547724,2219
SHAPE04085,45.816902,10.547809,2220
SHAPE04085,45.816856,10.547862,2221
SHAPE04085,45.81679,10.547902,2222
SHAPE04085,45.816654,10.547907,2223
SHAPE04085,45.81649,10.547879,2224
SHAPE04085,45.81636,10.547872,2225
SHAPE04085,45.81624,10.547886,2226
SHAPE04085,45.81611,10.547914,2227
SHAPE04085,45.81611,10.547914,2228
SHAPE04085,45.81582,10.54804,2229
SHAPE04085,45.815674,10.548123,2230
SHAPE04085,45.815445,10.548252,2231
SHAPE04085,45.81523,10.548336,2232
SHAPE04085,45.81506,10.548363,2233
SHAPE04085,45.814907,10.54833,2234
SHAPE04085,45.81477,10.548275,2235
SHAPE04085,45.81464,10.548187,2236
SHAPE04085,45.81451,10.548077,2237
SHAPE04085,45.81421,10.547732,2238
SHAPE04085,45.81389,10.547416,2239
SHAPE04085,45.81364,10.547149,2240
SHAPE04085,45.81364,10.547149,2241
SHAPE04085,45.813465,10.546958,2242
SHAPE04085,45.81335,10.546827,2243
SHAPE04085,45.8132,10.546703,2244
SHAPE04085,45.812588,10.546355,2245
SHAPE04085,45.811924,10.545988,2246
SHAPE04085,45.811806,10.545908,2247
SHAPE04085,45.81172,10.545832,2248
SHAPE04085,45.811607,10.545683,2249
SHAPE04085,45.811234,10.545028,2250
SHAPE04085,45.811108,10.544814,2251
SHAPE04085,45.810883,10.544375,2252
SHAPE04085,45.81087,10.544353,2253
SHAPE04085,45.81077,10.544152,2254
SHAPE04085,45.810562,10.543851,2255
SHAPE04085,45.810448,10.543681,2256
SHAPE04085,45.81027,10.543418,2257
SHAPE04085,45.81027,10.543418,2258
SHAPE04085,45.81018,10.543286,2259
SHAPE04085,45.809597,10.542476,2260
SHAPE04085,45.80947,10.542278,2261
SHAPE04085,45.809357,10.541994,2262
SHAPE04085,45.809357,10.541993,2263
SHAPE04085,45.80929,10.541728,2264
SHAPE04085,45.809265,10.541566,2265
SHAPE04085,45.80924,10.541395,2266
SHAPE04085,45.809216,10.54124,2267
SHAPE04085,45.809208,10.541185,2268
SHAPE04085,45.809193,10.541075,2269
SHAPE04085,45.809135,10.540674,2270
SHAPE04085,45.80911,10.540549,2271
SHAPE04085,45.80908,10.540424,2272
SHAPE04085,45.809002,10.540188,2273
SHAPE04085,45.80889,10.539927,2274
SHAPE04085,45.80877,10.539721,2275
SHAPE04085,45.80872,10.53964,2276
SHAPE04085,45.80833,10.539006,2277
SHAPE04085,45.808308,10.538966,2278
SHAPE04085,45.808132,10.538769,2279
SHAPE04085,45.807995,10.538659,2280
SHAPE04085,45.807816,10.538599,2281
SHAPE04085,45.807774,10.538585,2282
SHAPE04085,45.806908,10.538406,2283
SHAPE04085,45.80681,10.538385,2284
SHAPE04088,46.182133,11.325917,1
SHAPE04088,46.182003,11.325933,2
SHAPE04088,46.181885,11.325946,3
SHAPE04088,46.181602,11.326026,4
SHAPE04088,46.18104,11.326188,5
SHAPE04088,46.181007,11.326198,6
SHAPE04088,46.180977,11.326207,7
SHAPE04088,46.180805,11.326221,8
SHAPE04088,46.180664,11.326141,9
SHAPE04088,46.18055,11.326027,10
SHAPE04088,46.18045,11.325906,11
SHAPE04088,46.180317,11.325766,12
SHAPE04088,46.180164,11.32564,13
SHAPE04088,46.179916,11.325502,14
SHAPE04088,46.17965,11.325407,15
SHAPE04088,46.17919,11.325241,16
SHAPE04088,46.17911,11.325197,17
SHAPE04088,46.17881,11.325026,18
SHAPE04088,46.178402,11.32473,19
SHAPE04088,46.178402,11.32473,20
SHAPE04088,46.178318,11.324669,21
SHAPE04088,46.177975,11.32442,22
SHAPE04088,46.177933,11.324391,23
SHAPE04088,46.17785,11.324332,24
SHAPE04088,46.17775,11.324238,25
SHAPE04088,46.17763,11.324117,26
SHAPE04088,46.176865,11.322929,27
SHAPE04088,46.176533,11.322355,28
SHAPE04088,46.17641,11.32218,29
SHAPE04088,46.175816,11.321514,30
SHAPE04088,46.17578,11.321472,31
SHAPE04088,46.175762,11.321447,32
SHAPE04088,46.175762,11.321447,33
SHAPE04088,46.175655,11.321319,34
SHAPE04088,46.175545,11.321113,35
SHAPE04088,46.175476,11.320906,36
SHAPE04088,46.17537,11.320476,37
SHAPE04088,46.175194,11.319977,38
SHAPE04088,46.175144,11.319884,39
SHAPE04088,46.17471,11.31909,40
SHAPE04088,46.174572,11.318879,41
SHAPE04088,46.174446,11.318726,42
SHAPE04088,46.17392,11.318434,43
SHAPE04088,46.173786,11.318318,44
SHAPE04088,46.17365,11.318175,45
SHAPE04088,46.17342,11.317862,46
SHAPE04088,46.173214,11.31756,47
SHAPE04088,46.17299,11.317205,48
SHAPE04088,46.17289,11.31706,49
SHAPE04088,46.17289,11.31706,50
SHAPE04088,46.172405,11.316336,51
SHAPE04088,46.172276,11.316143,52
SHAPE04088,46.172207,11.315982,53
SHAPE04088,46.17215,11.315783,54
SHAPE04088,46.172104,11.315475,55
SHAPE04088,46.17208,11.315323,56
SHAPE04088,46.17202,11.315104,57
SHAPE04088,46.17192,11.314902,58
SHAPE04088,46.17181,11.314771,59
SHAPE04088,46.171677,11.314676,60
SHAPE04088,46.171436,11.314525,61
SHAPE04088,46.171383,11.314487,62
SHAPE04088,46.17125,11.314342,63
SHAPE04088,46.16999,11.31263,64
SHAPE04088,46.17001,11.312575,65
SHAPE04088,46.170033,11.312437,66
SHAPE04088,46.170033,11.312437,67
SHAPE04088,46.170067,11.312202,68
SHAPE04088,46.17007,11.312124,69
SHAPE04088,46.170074,11.311928,70
SHAPE04088,46.170074,11.311765,71
SHAPE04088,46.17005,11.311608,72
SHAPE04088,46.17001,11.311486,73
SHAPE04088,46.169956,11.311378,74
SHAPE04088,46.16987,11.311259,75
SHAPE04088,46.16975,11.31116,76
SHAPE04088,46.169495,11.311049,77
SHAPE04088,46.16937,11.310991,78
SHAPE04088,46.169216,11.310918,79
SHAPE04088,46.169144,11.310856,80
SHAPE04088,46.169033,11.31073,81
SHAPE04088,46.16895,11.310558,82
SHAPE04088,46.168896,11.310365,83
SHAPE04088,46.168816,11.310013,84
SHAPE04088,46.168682,11.309488,85
SHAPE04088,46.168682,11.309488,86
SHAPE04088,46.168667,11.309431,87
SHAPE04088,46.16863,11.309337,88
SHAPE04088,46.168613,11.309297,89
SHAPE04088,46.16853,11.309123,90
SHAPE04088,46.16838,11.308931,91
SHAPE04088,46.16809,11.308619,92
SHAPE04088,46.168022,11.308569,93
SHAPE04088,46.1678,11.308316,94
SHAPE04088,46.167458,11.307873,95
SHAPE04088,46.167366,11.307701,96
SHAPE04088,46.1673,11.307503,97
SHAPE04088,46.16711,11.306888,98
SHAPE04088,46.166985,11.306482,99
SHAPE04088,46.16696,11.306302,100
SHAPE04088,46.16698,11.306134,101
SHAPE04088,46.16699,11.305972,102
SHAPE04088,46.16696,11.30583,103
SHAPE04088,46.166866,11.305701,104
SHAPE04088,46.16671,11.305626,105
SHAPE04088,46.166454,11.305429,106
SHAPE04088,46.166245,11.305267,107
SHAPE04088,46.16611,11.305115,108
SHAPE04088,46.166027,11.304972,109
SHAPE04088,46.165886,11.304683,110
SHAPE04088,46.165714,11.304358,111
SHAPE04088,46.16553,11.304033,112
SHAPE04088,46.165356,11.303703,113
SHAPE04088,46.16529,11.303539,114
SHAPE04088,46.165234,11.303283,115
SHAPE04088,46.165203,11.303023,116
SHAPE04088,46.16519,11.302905,117
SHAPE04088,46.16512,11.302418,118
SHAPE04088,46.164993,11.301521,119
SHAPE04088,46.164993,11.301521,120
SHAPE04088,46.164986,11.301468,121
SHAPE04088,46.164978,11.301298,122
SHAPE04088,46.16498,11.301244,123
SHAPE04088,46.16498,11.30119,124
SHAPE04088,46.16494,11.301156,125
SHAPE04088,46.164875,11.301015,126
SHAPE04088,46.164715,11.300684,127
SHAPE04088,46.164635,11.300596,128
SHAPE04088,46.164585,11.300516,129
SHAPE04088,46.164505,11.300418,130
SHAPE04088,46.164387,11.300311,131
SHAPE04088,46.16428,11.300241,132
SHAPE04088,46.164154,11.300179,133
SHAPE04088,46.164005,11.300103,134
SHAPE04088,46.16391,11.300092,135
SHAPE04088,46.163822,11.300135,136
SHAPE04088,46.163708,11.300237,137
SHAPE04088,46.163597,11.300351,138
SHAPE04088,46.16358,11.300368,139
SHAPE04088,46.163475,11.300486,140
SHAPE04088,46.16342,11.30055,141
SHAPE04088,46.16339,11.300819,142
SHAPE04088,46.16335,11.301193,143
SHAPE04088,46.163364,11.301426,144
SHAPE04088,46.163486,11.301761,145
SHAPE04088,46.163677,11.302155,146
SHAPE04088,46.163757,11.302549,147
SHAPE04088,46.163826,11.30289,148
SHAPE04088,46.16397,11.303613,149
SHAPE04088,46.16405,11.303803,150
SHAPE04088,46.164158,11.30396,151
SHAPE04088,46.164295,11.304152,152
SHAPE04088,46.164352,11.304266,153
SHAPE04088,46.16436,11.304375,154
SHAPE04088,46.164318,11.304445,155
SHAPE04088,46.164253,11.304452,156
SHAPE04088,46.164165,11.304388,157
SHAPE04088,46.163986,11.304137,158
SHAPE04088,46.163826,11.30397,159
SHAPE04088,46.16369,11.303773,160
SHAPE04088,46.163277,11.302697,161
SHAPE04088,46.16318,11.302508,162
SHAPE04088,46.163067,11.302388,163
SHAPE04088,46.1628,11.30222,164
SHAPE04088,46.162296,11.30195,165
SHAPE04088,46.16205,11.301818,166
SHAPE04088,46.16195,11.301781,167
SHAPE04088,46.161877,11.301767,168
SHAPE04088,46.16181,11.301762,169
SHAPE04088,46.161724,11.301777,170
SHAPE04088,46.161667,11.301805,171
SHAPE04088,46.161644,11.301818,172
SHAPE04088,46.16152,11.301953,173
SHAPE04088,46.161346,11.302095,174
SHAPE04088,46.16122,11.302077,175
SHAPE04088,46.161144,11.302125,176
SHAPE04088,46.16109,11.302176,177
SHAPE04088,46.160908,11.302257,178
SHAPE04088,46.160885,11.302292,179
SHAPE04088,46.160885,11.302292,180
SHAPE04088,46.160877,11.302306,181
SHAPE04088,46.160828,11.302417,182
SHAPE04088,46.16075,11.302333,183
SHAPE04088,46.160725,11.30232,184
SHAPE04088,46.160656,11.302313,185
SHAPE04088,46.160477,11.302299,186
SHAPE04088,46.16023,11.302343,187
SHAPE04088,46.16014,11.302348,188
SHAPE04088,46.160076,11.302324,189
SHAPE04088,46.16004,11.302273,190
SHAPE04088,46.160015,11.302215,191
SHAPE04088,46.15997,11.302015,192
SHAPE04088,46.159943,11.301886,193
SHAPE04088,46.159985,11.301706,194
SHAPE04088,46.160156,11.300759,195
SHAPE04088,46.160175,11.300558,196
SHAPE04088,46.160175,11.300324,197
SHAPE04088,46.160156,11.30012,198
SHAPE04088,46.160126,11.299997,199
SHAPE04088,46.16003,11.299568,200
SHAPE04088,46.159958,11.299268,201
SHAPE04088,46.159817,11.298652,202
SHAPE04088,46.159817,11.298652,203
SHAPE04088,46.159645,11.297913,204
SHAPE04088,46.159435,11.296986,205
SHAPE04088,46.15935,11.296656,206
SHAPE04088,46.159306,11.296543,207
SHAPE04088,46.15927,11.29649,208
SHAPE04088,46.15922,11.296421,209
SHAPE04088,46.159157,11.296367,210
SHAPE04088,46.15908,11.296323,211
SHAPE04088,46.158966,11.296312,212
SHAPE04088,46.15884,11.29635,213
SHAPE04088,46.15866,11.296419,214
SHAPE04088,46.158283,11.296546,215
SHAPE04088,46.15809,11.296605,216
SHAPE04088,46.158012,11.296614,217
SHAPE04088,46.157894,11.296605,218
SHAPE04088,46.157803,11.296534,219
SHAPE04088,46.15772,11.296415,220
SHAPE04088,46.157368,11.295669,221
SHAPE04088,46.157215,11.295365,222
SHAPE04088,46.1569,11.294937,223
SHAPE04088,46.15633,11.293461,224
SHAPE04088,46.155674,11.291721,225
SHAPE04088,46.155613,11.291512,226
SHAPE04088,46.155575,11.291311,227
SHAPE04088,46.15555,11.291032,228
SHAPE04088,46.15551,11.290363,229
SHAPE04088,46.155506,11.290188,230
SHAPE04088,46.155453,11.288754,231
SHAPE04088,46.15548,11.288617,232
SHAPE04088,46.155525,11.288379,233
SHAPE04088,46.155823,11.287423,234
SHAPE04088,46.155853,11.287328,235
SHAPE04088,46.155853,11.287328,236
SHAPE04088,46.15619,11.286305,237
SHAPE04088,46.15627,11.286079,238
SHAPE04088,46.156403,11.28577,239
SHAPE04088,46.156567,11.28548,240
SHAPE04088,46.1572,11.28435,241
SHAPE04088,46.157295,11.284152,242
SHAPE04088,46.15735,11.283995,243
SHAPE04088,46.157337,11.282863,244
SHAPE04088,46.157257,11.282587,245
SHAPE04088,46.156845,11.281948,246
SHAPE04088,46.15617,11.279689,247
SHAPE04088,46.15574,11.279032,248
SHAPE04088,46.155506,11.278182,249
SHAPE04088,46.155426,11.277823,250
SHAPE04088,46.155346,11.277555,251
SHAPE04088,46.155346,11.277555,252
SHAPE04088,46.155087,11.27667,253
SHAPE04088,46.15471,11.27584,254
SHAPE04088,46.154522,11.275421,255
SHAPE04088,46.154346,11.275037,256
SHAPE04088,46.154232,11.274829,257
SHAPE04088,46.153664,11.274313,258
SHAPE04088,46.153088,11.273677,259
SHAPE04088,46.152927,11.273593,260
SHAPE04088,46.1524,11.273694,261
SHAPE04088,46.151882,11.273787,262
SHAPE04088,46.151695,11.273778,263
SHAPE04088,46.151497,11.273667,264
SHAPE04088,46.15125,11.273458,265
SHAPE04088,46.151043,11.273149,266
SHAPE04088,46.15079,11.272606,267
SHAPE04088,46.149994,11.270598,268
SHAPE04088,46.149857,11.270248,269
SHAPE04088,46.149654,11.269694,270
SHAPE04088,46.149532,11.269125,271
SHAPE04088,46.149532,11.269125,272
SHAPE04088,46.149525,11.269094,273
SHAPE04088,46.149487,11.268912,274
SHAPE04088,46.14943,11.268645,275
SHAPE04088,46.149315,11.268098,276
SHAPE04088,46.14921,11.267879,277
SHAPE04088,46.149136,11.267743,278
SHAPE04088,46.14823,11.266482,279
SHAPE04088,46.14818,11.266391,280
SHAPE04088,46.148113,11.266244,281
SHAPE04088,46.14801,11.265948,282
SHAPE04088,46.147964,11.265824,283
SHAPE04088,46.14792,11.265691,284
SHAPE04088,46.14784,11.265581,285
SHAPE04088,46.147736,11.265463,286
SHAPE04088,46.147644,11.265377,287
SHAPE04088,46.14649,11.26413,288
SHAPE04088,46.14649,11.26413,289
SHAPE04088,46.146156,11.263769,290
SHAPE04088,46.14435,11.261897,291
SHAPE04088,46.14408,11.261617,292
SHAPE04088,46.14311,11.260577,293
SHAPE04088,46.143078,11.260545,294
SHAPE04088,46.142643,11.2601,295
SHAPE04088,46.142475,11.25992,296
SHAPE04088,46.142433,11.259875,297
SHAPE04088,46.142162,11.259519,298
SHAPE04088,46.14197,11.259068,299
SHAPE04088,46.141964,11.259043,300
SHAPE04088,46.14189,11.258846,301
SHAPE04088,46.141666,11.258238,302
SHAPE04088,46.14153,11.257976,303
SHAPE04088,46.14153,11.257976,304
SHAPE04088,46.141518,11.257955,305
SHAPE04088,46.141296,11.257597,306
SHAPE04088,46.139694,11.2551,307
SHAPE04088,46.139034,11.254029,308
SHAPE04088,46.138573,11.25335,309
SHAPE04088,46.138336,11.253035,310
SHAPE04088,46.137882,11.252558,311
SHAPE04088,46.13783,11.252499,312
SHAPE04088,46.137386,11.252027,313
SHAPE04088,46.136944,11.251554,314
SHAPE04088,46.136585,11.251136,315
SHAPE04088,46.136356,11.250766,316
SHAPE04088,46.13626,11.250613,317
SHAPE04088,46.13592,11.250074,318
SHAPE04088,46.13555,11.249773,319
SHAPE04088,46.13555,11.249773,320
SHAPE04088,46.135418,11.249666,321
SHAPE04088,46.13522,11.249526,322
SHAPE04088,46.134758,11.249343,323
SHAPE04088,46.134583,11.249145,324
SHAPE04088,46.1345,11.249045,325
SHAPE04088,46.13419,11.248679,326
SHAPE04088,46.13406,11.24854,327
SHAPE04088,46.134003,11.248491,328
SHAPE04088,46.133606,11.248145,329
SHAPE04088,46.1334,11.247967,330
SHAPE04088,46.13268,11.247329,331
SHAPE04088,46.13244,11.247183,332
SHAPE04088,46.131943,11.246906,333
SHAPE04088,46.131786,11.246832,334
SHAPE04088,46.131634,11.246748,335
SHAPE04088,46.131546,11.246671,336
SHAPE04088,46.131435,11.24653,337
SHAPE04088,46.131348,11.246351,338
SHAPE04088,46.130825,11.245469,339
SHAPE04088,46.13054,11.245127,340
SHAPE04088,46.130306,11.244871,341
SHAPE04088,46.1301,11.244662,342
SHAPE04088,46.130013,11.244563,343
SHAPE04088,46.129974,11.244448,344
SHAPE04088,46.129997,11.244302,345
SHAPE04088,46.130062,11.244251,346
SHAPE04088,46.13009,11.244102,347
SHAPE04088,46.130074,11.244045,348
SHAPE04088,46.13004,11.243978,349
SHAPE04088,46.12999,11.243936,350
SHAPE04088,46.129948,11.243936,351
SHAPE04088,46.129906,11.243947,352
SHAPE04088,46.129906,11.243947,353
SHAPE04088,46.129845,11.244019,354
SHAPE04088,46.129826,11.244089,355
SHAPE04088,46.129826,11.244164,356
SHAPE04088,46.129723,11.244338,357
SHAPE04088,46.12965,11.244359,358
SHAPE04088,46.129494,11.244449,359
SHAPE04088,46.12932,11.244502,360
SHAPE04088,46.12926,11.244491,361
SHAPE04088,46.128727,11.244363,362
SHAPE04088,46.128395,11.244302,363
SHAPE04088,46.128178,11.244265,364
SHAPE04088,46.12785,11.244208,365
SHAPE04088,46.12769,11.244181,366
SHAPE04088,46.126728,11.243999,367
SHAPE04088,46.126606,11.243976,368
SHAPE04088,46.12624,11.243906,369
SHAPE04088,46.126205,11.24389,370
SHAPE04088,46.126087,11.24383,371
SHAPE04088,46.125698,11.243691,372
SHAPE04088,46.125546,11.243578,373
SHAPE04088,46.12514,11.243272,374
SHAPE04088,46.124943,11.243138,375
SHAPE04088,46.124935,11.24313,376
SHAPE04088,46.124935,11.24313,377
SHAPE04088,46.124718,11.242927,378
SHAPE04088,46.124363,11.242599,379
SHAPE04088,46.12399,11.24225,380
SHAPE04088,46.12302,11.241267,381
SHAPE04088,46.122665,11.240927,382
SHAPE04088,46.122208,11.240486,383
SHAPE04088,46.121834,11.240129,384
SHAPE04088,46.121666,11.239946,385
SHAPE04088,46.121666,11.239946,386
SHAPE04088,46.12086,11.239109,387
SHAPE04088,46.120716,11.238986,388
SHAPE04088,46.119816,11.238485,389
SHAPE04088,46.119637,11.238384,390
SHAPE04088,46.11863,11.237818,391
SHAPE04088,46.1178,11.237478,392
SHAPE04088,46.11728,11.237263,393
SHAPE04088,46.11711,11.237193,394
SHAPE04088,46.117046,11.237163,395
SHAPE04088,46.116577,11.236988,396
SHAPE04088,46.116096,11.236791,397
SHAPE04088,46.11577,11.236655,398
SHAPE04088,46.115417,11.236511,399
SHAPE04088,46.11501,11.23632,400
SHAPE04088,46.11435,11.236035,401
SHAPE04088,46.114204,11.235976,402
SHAPE04088,46.113865,11.235838,403
SHAPE04088,46.11361,11.235744,404
SHAPE04088,46.113544,11.235708,405
SHAPE04088,46.113407,11.235609,406
SHAPE04088,46.1125,11.234691,407
SHAPE04088,46.111813,11.234197,408
SHAPE04088,46.111813,11.234197,409
SHAPE04088,46.111664,11.23409,410
SHAPE04088,46.111103,11.233686,411
SHAPE04088,46.11074,11.233427,412
SHAPE04088,46.11066,11.23337,413
SHAPE04088,46.11057,11.233304,414
SHAPE04088,46.110394,11.233218,415
SHAPE04088,46.11022,11.233183,416
SHAPE04088,46.110085,11.233167,417
SHAPE04088,46.109924,11.233183,418
SHAPE04088,46.10976,11.233226,419
SHAPE04088,46.109505,11.233355,420
SHAPE04088,46.109367,11.233464,421
SHAPE04088,46.108646,11.2341,422
SHAPE04088,46.1086,11.234141,423
SHAPE04088,46.108196,11.234497,424
SHAPE04088,46.108093,11.234632,425
SHAPE04088,46.10806,11.234714,426
SHAPE04088,46.107998,11.234845,427
SHAPE04088,46.10773,11.235741,428
SHAPE04088,46.107563,11.236027,429
SHAPE04088,46.107426,11.236191,430
SHAPE04088,46.10738,11.236226,431
SHAPE04088,46.107296,11.236287,432
SHAPE04088,46.106953,11.236476,433
SHAPE04088,46.1069,11.236514,434
SHAPE04088,46.106834,11.236551,435
SHAPE04088,46.106815,11.236561,436
SHAPE04088,46.106815,11.236561,437
SHAPE04088,46.1068,11.23657,438
SHAPE04088,46.106583,11.236688,439
SHAPE04088,46.105957,11.236905,440
SHAPE04088,46.105892,11.2369,441
SHAPE04088,46.105824,11.236876,442
SHAPE04088,46.10576,11.236835,443
SHAPE04088,46.1057,11.23678,444
SHAPE04088,46.105457,11.236265,445
SHAPE04088,46.10539,11.236187,446
SHAPE04088,46.105312,11.236133,447
SHAPE04088,46.105232,11.236129,448
SHAPE04088,46.10515,11.23616,449
SHAPE04088,46.105026,11.236276,450
SHAPE04088,46.104954,11.236328,451
SHAPE04088,46.104843,11.236383,452
SHAPE04088,46.10475,11.236423,453
SHAPE04088,46.104652,11.236452,454
SHAPE04088,46.1046,11.23646,455
SHAPE04088,46.10451,11.236471,456
SHAPE04088,46.104336,11.236449,457
SHAPE04088,46.103935,11.23635,458
SHAPE04088,46.103836,11.236338,459
SHAPE04088,46.103733,11.236347,460
SHAPE04088,46.103565,11.236416,461
SHAPE04088,46.103325,11.236584,462
SHAPE04088,46.103203,11.236496,463
SHAPE04088,46.103046,11.236448,464
SHAPE04088,46.102947,11.236373,465
SHAPE04088,46.102695,11.236205,466
SHAPE04088,46.1025,11.236138,467
SHAPE04088,46.102028,11.236185,468
SHAPE04088,46.101677,11.236253,469
SHAPE04088,46.101547,11.236298,470
SHAPE04088,46.10151,11.236311,471
SHAPE04088,46.10151,11.236311,472
SHAPE04088,46.101124,11.23645,473
SHAPE04088,46.100945,11.236439,474
SHAPE04088,46.100708,11.236292,475
SHAPE04088,46.10039,11.236201,476
SHAPE04088,46.100254,11.236182,477
SHAPE04088,46.099983,11.236147,478
SHAPE04088,46.099373,11.236159,479
SHAPE04088,46.099144,11.236164,480
SHAPE04088,46.099102,11.236161,481
SHAPE04088,46.098778,11.236142,482
SHAPE04088,46.09864,11.236117,483
SHAPE04088,46.09863,11.236115,484
SHAPE04088,46.098602,11.236075,485
SHAPE04088,46.098602,11.236075,486
SHAPE04088,46.09863,11.236115,487
SHAPE04088,46.09864,11.236117,488
SHAPE04088,46.09863,11.236166,489
SHAPE04088,46.098553,11.236135,490
SHAPE04088,46.098503,11.236431,491
SHAPE04088,46.098476,11.23664,492
SHAPE04088,46.09848,11.236659,493
SHAPE04088,46.098476,11.236678,494
SHAPE04088,46.098404,11.236732,495
SHAPE04088,46.09832,11.236915,496
SHAPE04088,46.0983,11.236957,497
SHAPE04088,46.098267,11.237036,498
SHAPE04088,46.09824,11.237087,499
SHAPE04088,46.098206,11.237075,500
SHAPE04088,46.09815,11.237021,501
SHAPE04088,46.09811,11.236981,502
SHAPE04088,46.098053,11.236891,503
SHAPE04088,46.098007,11.236755,504
SHAPE04088,46.097965,11.236659,505
SHAPE04088,46.09786,11.236513,506
SHAPE04088,46.097813,11.236497,507
SHAPE04088,46.097717,11.236507,508
SHAPE04088,46.097656,11.236568,509
SHAPE04088,46.097538,11.236718,510
SHAPE04088,46.09742,11.236877,511
SHAPE04088,46.096985,11.236766,512
SHAPE04088,46.096256,11.236648,513
SHAPE04088,46.096172,11.236637,514
SHAPE04088,46.095516,11.236555,515
SHAPE04088,46.095093,11.236554,516
SHAPE04088,46.094616,11.236743,517
SHAPE04088,46.09319,11.237544,518
SHAPE04088,46.092552,11.238091,519
SHAPE04088,46.09203,11.238523,520
SHAPE04088,46.091633,11.239035,521
SHAPE04088,46.0913,11.239376,522
SHAPE04088,46.090794,11.239758,523
SHAPE04088,46.09058,11.240206,524
SHAPE04088,46.09051,11.240351,525
SHAPE04088,46.090366,11.240472,526
SHAPE04088,46.090202,11.240534,527
SHAPE04088,46.09,11.240515,528
SHAPE04088,46.089844,11.240425,529
SHAPE04088,46.08936,11.23992,530
SHAPE04088,46.088882,11.239467,531
SHAPE04088,46.088207,11.238871,532
SHAPE04088,46.087914,11.238707,533
SHAPE04088,46.087627,11.238617,534
SHAPE04088,46.08737,11.238607,535
SHAPE04088,46.08711,11.238663,536
SHAPE04088,46.086914,11.238672,537
SHAPE04088,46.086708,11.238588,538
SHAPE04088,46.085075,11.237481,539
SHAPE04088,46.084637,11.236951,540
SHAPE04088,46.08457,11.236889,541
SHAPE04088,46.08449,11.236891,542
SHAPE04088,46.08449,11.236891,543
SHAPE04088,46.084465,11.236892,544
SHAPE04088,46.08439,11.236964,545
SHAPE04088,46.084373,11.236979,546
SHAPE04088,46.084324,11.237303,547
SHAPE04088,46.084255,11.237818,548
SHAPE04088,46.08417,11.237977,549
SHAPE04088,46.084064,11.238057,550
SHAPE04088,46.083958,11.238101,551
SHAPE04088,46.083817,11.238078,552
SHAPE04088,46.08352,11.237989,553
SHAPE04088,46.083138,11.238029,554
SHAPE04088,46.0822,11.238539,555
SHAPE04088,46.08167,11.238827,556
SHAPE04088,46.081238,11.238953,557
SHAPE04088,46.080944,11.239281,558
SHAPE04088,46.08061,11.239538,559
SHAPE04088,46.079556,11.240194,560
SHAPE04088,46.078636,11.241092,561
SHAPE04088,46.078537,11.241141,562
SHAPE04088,46.07844,11.241054,563
SHAPE04088,46.07845,11.240973,564
SHAPE04088,46.07846,11.24086,565
SHAPE04088,46.07866,11.24076,566
SHAPE04088,46.078873,11.240602,567
SHAPE04088,46.079216,11.240113,568
SHAPE04088,46.07953,11.239772,569
SHAPE04088,46.080338,11.239004,570
SHAPE04088,46.0812,11.238167,571
SHAPE04088,46.081604,11.237747,572
SHAPE04088,46.08231,11.237025,573
SHAPE04088,46.082947,11.23625,574
SHAPE04088,46.083412,11.235806,575
SHAPE04088,46.08365,11.235483,576
SHAPE04088,46.083874,11.235144,577
SHAPE04088,46.083984,11.23482,578
SHAPE04088,46.084038,11.234446,579
SHAPE04088,46.08401,11.233829,580
SHAPE04088,46.083992,11.233326,581
SHAPE04088,46.08403,11.233092,582
SHAPE04088,46.084053,11.232949,583
SHAPE04088,46.08422,11.23258,584
SHAPE04088,46.08435,11.23243,585
SHAPE04088,46.08457,11.232214,586
SHAPE04088,46.084682,11.232065,587
SHAPE04088,46.08475,11.231875,588
SHAPE04088,46.084778,11.231667,589
SHAPE04088,46.08476,11.231451,590
SHAPE04088,46.084656,11.231091,591
SHAPE04088,46.084557,11.230762,592
SHAPE04088,46.084557,11.230762,593
SHAPE04088,46.084404,11.230237,594
SHAPE04088,46.084305,11.229488,595
SHAPE04088,46.084194,11.228421,596
SHAPE04088,46.08415,11.227986,597
SHAPE04088,46.084175,11.227652,598
SHAPE04088,46.08423,11.227409,599
SHAPE04088,46.084362,11.227037,600
SHAPE04088,46.084377,11.226955,601
SHAPE04088,46.084343,11.226816,602
SHAPE04088,46.08427,11.226768,603
SHAPE04088,46.084175,11.226813,604
SHAPE04088,46.08413,11.226899,605
SHAPE04088,46.084087,11.227147,606
SHAPE04088,46.08386,11.228675,607
SHAPE04088,46.083755,11.229335,608
SHAPE04088,46.083683,11.229632,609
SHAPE04088,46.083534,11.229993,610
SHAPE04088,46.083282,11.230448,611
SHAPE04088,46.08302,11.230813,612
SHAPE04088,46.082977,11.230849,613
SHAPE04088,46.082977,11.230849,614
SHAPE04088,46.082893,11.230919,615
SHAPE04088,46.082623,11.231077,616
SHAPE04088,46.08259,11.230985,617
SHAPE04088,46.08259,11.230834,618
SHAPE04088,46.082584,11.230691,619
SHAPE04088,46.08262,11.230513,620
SHAPE04088,46.08266,11.23036,621
SHAPE04088,46.08299,11.229709,622
SHAPE04088,46.08319,11.229355,623
SHAPE04088,46.083267,11.229178,624
SHAPE04088,46.08334,11.228791,625
SHAPE04088,46.08337,11.22855,626
SHAPE04088,46.083427,11.228016,627
SHAPE04088,46.083366,11.227605,628
SHAPE04088,46.083393,11.227336,629
SHAPE04088,46.08347,11.226894,630
SHAPE04088,46.08359,11.226336,631
SHAPE04088,46.083714,11.225947,632
SHAPE04088,46.08387,11.225646,633
SHAPE04088,46.08425,11.22495,634
SHAPE04088,46.084347,11.224729,635
SHAPE04088,46.08438,11.224556,636
SHAPE04088,46.0844,11.224018,637
SHAPE04088,46.084396,11.223676,638
SHAPE04088,46.08438,11.223473,639
SHAPE04088,46.0843,11.223012,640
SHAPE04088,46.084263,11.222848,641
SHAPE04088,46.084095,11.222226,642
SHAPE04088,46.083984,11.221803,643
SHAPE04088,46.083927,11.221644,644
SHAPE04088,46.083878,11.221601,645
SHAPE04088,46.08382,11.221566,646
SHAPE04088,46.083717,11.221481,647
SHAPE04088,46.083717,11.221481,648
SHAPE04088,46.083687,11.221456,649
SHAPE04088,46.08354,11.22134,650
SHAPE04088,46.083397,11.221208,651
SHAPE04088,46.083347,11.221162,652
SHAPE04088,46.08324,11.220984,653
SHAPE04088,46.08319,11.22088,654
SHAPE04088,46.083168,11.220798,655
SHAPE04088,46.083015,11.22084,656
SHAPE04088,46.082813,11.220978,657
SHAPE04088,46.082733,11.22112,658
SHAPE04088,46.08272,11.221303,659
SHAPE04088,46.08268,11.221403,660
SHAPE04088,46.0826,11.221673,661
SHAPE04088,46.082523,11.221787,662
SHAPE04088,46.082382,11.221991,663
SHAPE04088,46.081997,11.222357,664
SHAPE04088,46.08183,11.222519,665
SHAPE04088,46.08183,11.222519,666
SHAPE04088,46.0818,11.222547,667
SHAPE04088,46.081753,11.22261,668
SHAPE04088,46.081207,11.22332,669
SHAPE04088,46.08079,11.223972,670
SHAPE04088,46.080673,11.224139,671
SHAPE04088,46.080555,11.224346,672
SHAPE04088,46.080467,11.224684,673
SHAPE04088,46.080406,11.225012,674
SHAPE04088,46.080242,11.225594,675
SHAPE04088,46.080097,11.22606,676
SHAPE04088,46.07987,11.226672,677
SHAPE04088,46.079784,11.226826,678
SHAPE04088,46.079784,11.226826,679
SHAPE04088,46.079735,11.226917,680
SHAPE04088,46.079597,11.22707,681
SHAPE04088,46.079254,11.227309,682
SHAPE04088,46.07898,11.227578,683
SHAPE04088,46.07808,11.228171,684
SHAPE04088,46.0774,11.228291,685
SHAPE04088,46.077232,11.228355,686
SHAPE04088,46.07705,11.228397,687
SHAPE04088,46.07695,11.228379,688
SHAPE04088,46.07695,11.228379,689
SHAPE04088,46.076904,11.228371,690
SHAPE04088,46.076797,11.228248,691
SHAPE04088,46.076656,11.228059,692
SHAPE04088,46.076584,11.228047,693
SHAPE04088,46.076447,11.228025,694
SHAPE04088,46.07641,11.227974,695
SHAPE04088,46.076393,11.227963,696
SHAPE04088,46.07632,11.227915,697
SHAPE04088,46.076145,11.227682,698
SHAPE04088,46.07606,11.22748,699
SHAPE04088,46.07599,11.227254,700
SHAPE04088,46.075855,11.227098,701
SHAPE04088,46.07576,11.227075,702
SHAPE04088,46.075706,11.227175,703
SHAPE04088,46.075565,11.227549,704
SHAPE04088,46.07549,11.227663,705
SHAPE04088,46.075314,11.227824,706
SHAPE04088,46.07507,11.228071,707
SHAPE04088,46.074535,11.228667,708
SHAPE04088,46.07446,11.228797,709
SHAPE04088,46.07413,11.229374,710
SHAPE04088,46.07392,11.229737,711
SHAPE04088,46.073765,11.230123,712
SHAPE04088,46.073704,11.230265,713
SHAPE04088,46.07367,11.230347,714
SHAPE04088,46.07367,11.230347,715
SHAPE04088,46.07363,11.230446,716
SHAPE04088,46.073418,11.231141,717
SHAPE04088,46.07334,11.231836,718
SHAPE04088,46.072838,11.233266,719
SHAPE04088,46.072823,11.233495,720
SHAPE04088,46.072796,11.233808,721
SHAPE04088,46.072803,11.234072,722
SHAPE04088,46.07276,11.234396,723
SHAPE04088,46.072693,11.234621,724
SHAPE04088,46.072544,11.234886,725
SHAPE04088,46.072464,11.235023,726
SHAPE04088,46.072132,11.235608,727
SHAPE04088,46.072132,11.235608,728
SHAPE04088,46.0717,11.236367,729
SHAPE04088,46.071587,11.236456,730
SHAPE04088,46.07151,11.236452,731
SHAPE04088,46.071445,11.236514,732
SHAPE04088,46.07142,11.236599,733
SHAPE04088,46.071426,11.236691,734
SHAPE04088,46.07136,11.236721,735
SHAPE04088,46.070946,11.23702,736
SHAPE04088,46.070625,11.237331,737
SHAPE04088,46.070053,11.237885,738
SHAPE04088,46.06963,11.238319,739
SHAPE04088,46.06961,11.238258,740
SHAPE04088,46.06957,11.238229,741
SHAPE04088,46.069523,11.238242,742
SHAPE04088,46.069496,11.238279,743
SHAPE04088,46.06949,11.23833,744
SHAPE04088,46.069496,11.23838,745
SHAPE04088,46.069523,11.238418,746
SHAPE04088,46.06949,11.23845,747
SHAPE04088,46.06879,11.239127,748
SHAPE04088,46.06841,11.239471,749
SHAPE04088,46.068222,11.239573,750
SHAPE04088,46.06808,11.239609,751
SHAPE04088,46.067875,11.239666,752
SHAPE04088,46.067875,11.239666,753
SHAPE04088,46.067627,11.239725,754
SHAPE04088,46.067436,11.239797,755
SHAPE04088,46.067257,11.239912,756
SHAPE04088,46.06692,11.240216,757
SHAPE04088,46.06675,11.240375,758
SHAPE04088,46.066547,11.24061,759
SHAPE04088,46.06642,11.240787,760
SHAPE04088,46.06633,11.240912,761
SHAPE04088,46.066097,11.241229,762
SHAPE04088,46.065983,11.241344,763
SHAPE04088,46.06585,11.241467,764
SHAPE04088,46.065582,11.241642,765
SHAPE04088,46.065315,11.241736,766
SHAPE04088,46.064907,11.241878,767
SHAPE04088,46.064804,11.241918,768
SHAPE04088,46.06478,11.241863,769
SHAPE04088,46.064747,11.241826,770
SHAPE04088,46.0647,11.241815,771
SHAPE04088,46.06466,11.241831,772
SHAPE04088,46.06463,11.241865,773
SHAPE04088,46.06461,11.241914,774
SHAPE04088,46.064606,11.241969,775
SHAPE04088,46.064613,11.242023,776
SHAPE04088,46.064503,11.242031,777
SHAPE04088,46.06444,11.242049,778
SHAPE04088,46.06444,11.242049,779
SHAPE04088,46.063866,11.242216,780
SHAPE04088,46.063736,11.24192,781
SHAPE04088,46.06353,11.241429,782
SHAPE04088,46.06324,11.240753,783
SHAPE04088,46.062984,11.240161,784
SHAPE04088,46.062923,11.240018,785
SHAPE04088,46.062904,11.239969,786
SHAPE04088,46.062874,11.23989,787
SHAPE04088,46.06243,11.238805,788
SHAPE04088,46.06234,11.238584,789
SHAPE04088,46.062305,11.238499,790
SHAPE04088,46.062057,11.237893,791
SHAPE04088,46.061993,11.237733,792
SHAPE04088,46.06194,11.237602,793
SHAPE04088,46.06183,11.237756,794
SHAPE04088,46.061745,11.237867,795
SHAPE04088,46.06162,11.237919,796
SHAPE04088,46.061527,11.238013,797
SHAPE04088,46.06147,11.238097,798
SHAPE04088,46.06143,11.23808,799
SHAPE04088,46.0614,11.238034,800
SHAPE04088,46.061375,11.237986,801
SHAPE04088,46.061317,11.237888,802
SHAPE04088,46.061382,11.237781,803
SHAPE04088,46.061466,11.237639,804
SHAPE04088,46.061512,11.237565,805
SHAPE04088,46.061512,11.237565,806
SHAPE04088,46.061577,11.237457,807
SHAPE04088,46.06161,11.237409,808
SHAPE04088,46.061707,11.237317,809
SHAPE04088,46.061752,11.237318,810
SHAPE04088,46.061783,11.237307,811
SHAPE04088,46.06181,11.237285,812
SHAPE04088,46.061832,11.237254,813
SHAPE04088,46.06185,11.237218,814
SHAPE04088,46.061863,11.237166,815
SHAPE04088,46.061867,11.237108,816
SHAPE04088,46.061855,11.23706,817
SHAPE04088,46.06184,11.237015,818
SHAPE04088,46.061855,11.236913,819
SHAPE04088,46.061916,11.236677,820
SHAPE04088,46.061943,11.236605,821
SHAPE04088,46.06198,11.236499,822
SHAPE04088,46.06204,11.236337,823
SHAPE04088,46.062084,11.236208,824
SHAPE04088,46.06219,11.235899,825
SHAPE04088,46.062466,11.235072,826
SHAPE04088,46.062614,11.234642,827
SHAPE04088,46.062653,11.234532,828
SHAPE04088,46.062893,11.233699,829
SHAPE04088,46.063007,11.233336,830
SHAPE04088,46.063038,11.233221,831
SHAPE04088,46.06321,11.232631,832
SHAPE04088,46.063293,11.232301,833
SHAPE04088,46.06335,11.232156,834
SHAPE04088,46.063374,11.232106,835
SHAPE04088,46.063488,11.231814,836
SHAPE04088,46.06353,11.231704,837
SHAPE04088,46.06362,11.231513,838
SHAPE04088,46.06362,11.231513,839
SHAPE04088,46.06375,11.231251,840
SHAPE04088,46.063877,11.231036,841
SHAPE04088,46.06395,11.230931,842
SHAPE04088,46.064247,11.230502,843
SHAPE04088,46.06445,11.230211,844
SHAPE04088,46.06452,11.230103,845
SHAPE04088,46.06459,11.23,846
SHAPE04088,46.064934,11.229517,847
SHAPE04088,46.06498,11.229456,848
SHAPE04088,46.065193,11.229151,849
SHAPE04088,46.065243,11.229079,850
SHAPE04088,46.06532,11.22897,851
SHAPE04088,46.065346,11.22893,852
SHAPE04088,46.065567,11.228626,853
SHAPE04088,46.06593,11.228128,854
SHAPE04088,46.06593,11.228128,855
SHAPE04088,46.065987,11.228051,856
SHAPE04088,46.066113,11.227872,857
SHAPE04088,46.06617,11.227778,858
SHAPE04088,46.066727,11.226959,859
SHAPE04088,46.06692,11.226675,860
SHAPE04088,46.067093,11.226579,861
SHAPE04088,46.067207,11.22658,862
SHAPE04088,46.06724,11.226604,863
SHAPE04088,46.067287,11.226614,864
SHAPE04088,46.06734,11.226593,865
SHAPE04088,46.06738,11.226552,866
SHAPE04088,46.067387,11.226535,867
SHAPE04088,46.067398,11.226503,868
SHAPE04088,46.06741,11.22642,869
SHAPE04088,46.067398,11.226351,870
SHAPE04088,46.06748,11.225978,871
SHAPE04088,46.067856,11.22549,872
SHAPE04088,46.068035,11.225299,873
SHAPE04088,46.068264,11.225099,874
SHAPE04088,46.0686,11.224778,875
SHAPE04088,46.068684,11.224701,876
SHAPE04088,46.069157,11.224269,877
SHAPE04088,46.06921,11.224215,878
SHAPE04088,46.06933,11.224107,879
SHAPE04088,46.06957,11.223859,880
SHAPE04088,46.06971,11.223684,881
SHAPE04088,46.069786,11.22357,882
SHAPE04088,46.069847,11.22342,883
SHAPE04088,46.069847,11.22342,884
SHAPE04088,46.06996,11.223134,885
SHAPE04088,46.070026,11.222878,886
SHAPE04088,46.07006,11.222593,887
SHAPE04088,46.070095,11.22236,888
SHAPE04088,46.070137,11.222028,889
SHAPE04088,46.070168,11.221786,890
SHAPE04088,46.070217,11.22156,891
SHAPE04088,46.070248,11.221452,892
SHAPE04088,46.07027,11.221427,893
SHAPE04088,46.070282,11.221395,894
SHAPE04088,46.07029,11.221358,895
SHAPE04088,46.07029,11.22132,896
SHAPE04088,46.070282,11.221284,897
SHAPE04088,46.070267,11.221252,898
SHAPE04088,46.070267,11.221153,899
SHAPE04088,46.07027,11.221062,900
SHAPE04088,46.070282,11.220898,901
SHAPE04088,46.0703,11.220722,902
SHAPE04088,46.070316,11.22053,903
SHAPE04088,46.070328,11.220257,904
SHAPE04088,46.070385,11.219702,905
SHAPE04088,46.070415,11.21947,906
SHAPE04088,46.07049,11.218779,907
SHAPE04088,46.07057,11.218246,908
SHAPE04088,46.070652,11.217986,909
SHAPE04088,46.070724,11.217894,910
SHAPE04088,46.07081,11.217745,911
SHAPE04088,46.071224,11.217183,912
SHAPE04088,46.071636,11.216655,913
SHAPE04088,46.071762,11.216487,914
SHAPE04088,46.071896,11.216311,915
SHAPE04088,46.07219,11.215901,916
SHAPE04088,46.07225,11.215816,917
SHAPE04088,46.072643,11.215229,918
SHAPE04088,46.073086,11.214426,919
SHAPE04088,46.074066,11.21265,920
SHAPE04088,46.074654,11.211576,921
SHAPE04088,46.074654,11.211576,922
SHAPE04088,46.07544,11.210141,923
SHAPE04088,46.076103,11.208929,924
SHAPE04088,46.076275,11.208612,925
SHAPE04088,46.077538,11.206374,926
SHAPE04088,46.077736,11.206025,927
SHAPE04088,46.077736,11.205955,928
SHAPE04088,46.077736,11.205955,929
SHAPE04088,46.077736,11.205911,930
SHAPE04088,46.07771,11.205811,931
SHAPE04088,46.07765,11.205728,932
SHAPE04088,46.07761,11.205594,933
SHAPE04088,46.077587,11.205767,934
SHAPE04088,46.07762,11.205902,935
SHAPE04088,46.07768,11.20598,936
SHAPE04088,46.077736,11.206025,937
SHAPE04088,46.077938,11.205673,938
SHAPE04088,46.078056,11.205479,939
SHAPE04088,46.078125,11.20536,940
SHAPE04088,46.07814,11.205336,941
SHAPE04088,46.07885,11.204066,942
SHAPE04088,46.07909,11.203636,943
SHAPE04088,46.079132,11.203543,944
SHAPE04088,46.0796,11.202461,945
SHAPE04088,46.07988,11.201827,946
SHAPE04088,46.080105,11.201272,947
SHAPE04088,46.080257,11.200816,948
SHAPE04088,46.080494,11.200275,949
SHAPE04088,46.080723,11.199752,950
SHAPE04088,46.080986,11.199471,951
SHAPE04088,46.081196,11.199391,952
SHAPE04088,46.081825,11.199453,953
SHAPE04088,46.082024,11.19948,954
SHAPE04088,46.082405,11.199533,955
SHAPE04088,46.082546,11.199604,956
SHAPE04088,46.082596,11.199635,957
SHAPE04088,46.08287,11.19979,958
SHAPE04088,46.08287,11.19979,959
SHAPE04088,46.082596,11.199635,960
SHAPE04088,46.082546,11.199604,961
SHAPE04088,46.08239,11.199439,962
SHAPE04088,46.082317,11.199361,963
SHAPE04088,46.08218,11.199128,964
SHAPE04088,46.082123,11.199008,965
SHAPE04088,46.082077,11.198916,966
SHAPE04088,46.081837,11.198424,967
SHAPE04088,46.08174,11.198215,968
SHAPE04088,46.08169,11.198012,969
SHAPE04088,46.081676,11.197817,970
SHAPE04088,46.081707,11.197351,971
SHAPE04088,46.081806,11.196966,972
SHAPE04088,46.081894,11.19637,973
SHAPE04088,46.081955,11.195724,974
SHAPE04088,46.08197,11.195564,975
SHAPE04088,46.082195,11.192871,976
SHAPE04088,46.082275,11.191695,977
SHAPE04088,46.082443,11.190207,978
SHAPE04088,46.08247,11.189905,979
SHAPE04088,46.082485,11.189584,980
SHAPE04088,46.08249,11.189304,981
SHAPE04088,46.08249,11.189064,982
SHAPE04088,46.082485,11.188955,983
SHAPE04088,46.082462,11.18851,984
SHAPE04088,46.08242,11.188087,985
SHAPE04088,46.08239,11.187764,986
SHAPE04088,46.082314,11.187086,987
SHAPE04088,46.08229,11.186514,988
SHAPE04088,46.082317,11.186071,989
SHAPE04088,46.08246,11.185535,990
SHAPE04088,46.082687,11.184918,991
SHAPE04088,46.083023,11.18403,992
SHAPE04088,46.083187,11.183597,993
SHAPE04088,46.083263,11.183387,994
SHAPE04088,46.083374,11.182974,995
SHAPE04088,46.083416,11.182534,996
SHAPE04088,46.083397,11.181993,997
SHAPE04088,46.08328,11.181336,998
SHAPE04088,46.083176,11.180739,999
SHAPE04088,46.083126,11.180036,1000
SHAPE04088,46.083107,11.178992,1001
SHAPE04088,46.083107,11.178184,1002
SHAPE04088,46.08309,11.177702,1003
SHAPE04088,46.08307,11.177375,1004
SHAPE04088,46.082966,11.176459,1005
SHAPE04088,46.081406,11.1631,1006
SHAPE04088,46.08131,11.162646,1007
SHAPE04088,46.08117,11.162161,1008
SHAPE04088,46.081024,11.161762,1009
SHAPE04088,46.080822,11.161262,1010
SHAPE04088,46.080536,11.160671,1011
SHAPE04088,46.080193,11.160018,1012
SHAPE04088,46.079926,11.159546,1013
SHAPE04088,46.079777,11.159308,1014
SHAPE04088,46.07918,11.158525,1015
SHAPE04088,46.079018,11.158257,1016
SHAPE04088,46.078896,11.157972,1017
SHAPE04088,46.07841,11.15668,1018
SHAPE04088,46.078022,11.15554,1019
SHAPE04088,46.077805,11.154761,1020
SHAPE04088,46.07771,11.154423,1021
SHAPE04088,46.077652,11.154182,1022
SHAPE04088,46.07761,11.153974,1023
SHAPE04088,46.0776,11.15378,1024
SHAPE04088,46.07761,11.153629,1025
SHAPE04088,46.07762,11.153503,1026
SHAPE04088,46.07769,11.15321,1027
SHAPE04088,46.077713,11.152947,1028
SHAPE04088,46.077705,11.15279,1029
SHAPE04088,46.077667,11.152608,1030
SHAPE04088,46.077606,11.152444,1031
SHAPE04088,46.077515,11.152287,1032
SHAPE04088,46.077415,11.152181,1033
SHAPE04088,46.077274,11.152089,1034
SHAPE04088,46.076683,11.151881,1035
SHAPE04088,46.07618,11.151572,1036
SHAPE04088,46.075752,11.151112,1037
SHAPE04088,46.075623,11.15092,1038
SHAPE04088,46.075596,11.150845,1039
SHAPE04088,46.075554,11.150775,1040
SHAPE04088,46.075512,11.150723,1041
SHAPE04088,46.075447,11.150681,1042
SHAPE04088,46.0754,11.150668,1043
SHAPE04088,46.07537,11.150666,1044
SHAPE04088,46.07535,11.150668,1045
SHAPE04088,46.075207,11.150528,1046
SHAPE04088,46.0749,11.150044,1047
SHAPE04088,46.074795,11.14994,1048
SHAPE04088,46.074673,11.149872,1049
SHAPE04088,46.074524,11.149862,1050
SHAPE04088,46.074306,11.149939,1051
SHAPE04088,46.07396,11.150218,1052
SHAPE04088,46.073906,11.150262,1053
SHAPE04088,46.073906,11.150262,1054
SHAPE04088,46.073856,11.150304,1055
SHAPE04088,46.073826,11.15034,1056
SHAPE04088,46.073513,11.150623,1057
SHAPE04088,46.073452,11.150666,1058
SHAPE04088,46.073383,11.150679,1059
SHAPE04088,46.073307,11.150666,1060
SHAPE04088,46.073227,11.150636,1061
SHAPE04088,46.072983,11.150453,1062
SHAPE04088,46.072624,11.150158,1063
SHAPE04088,46.072544,11.150058,1064
SHAPE04088,46.072464,11.149935,1065
SHAPE04088,46.072094,11.149261,1066
SHAPE04088,46.07164,11.14844,1067
SHAPE04088,46.071514,11.148231,1068
SHAPE04088,46.071472,11.148108,1069
SHAPE04088,46.071445,11.147997,1070
SHAPE04088,46.071457,11.147453,1071
SHAPE04088,46.07142,11.14687,1072
SHAPE04088,46.07132,11.145803,1073
SHAPE04088,46.0713,11.14563,1074
SHAPE04088,46.071274,11.145498,1075
SHAPE04088,46.07121,11.145386,1076
SHAPE04088,46.071114,11.145259,1077
SHAPE04088,46.070683,11.144699,1078
SHAPE04088,46.070644,11.14458,1079
SHAPE04088,46.070667,11.144428,1080
SHAPE04088,46.07087,11.143708,1081
SHAPE04088,46.070923,11.143491,1082
SHAPE04088,46.07095,11.14336,1083
SHAPE04088,46.07095,11.143231,1084
SHAPE04088,46.070915,11.143104,1085
SHAPE04088,46.070885,11.142986,1086
SHAPE04088,46.07064,11.14249,1087
SHAPE04088,46.07043,11.141983,1088
SHAPE04088,46.070377,11.141834,1089
SHAPE04088,46.07034,11.141683,1090
SHAPE04088,46.070328,11.141567,1091
SHAPE04088,46.070328,11.141459,1092
SHAPE04088,46.07032,11.141326,1093
SHAPE04088,46.07029,11.140772,1094
SHAPE04088,46.07027,11.140556,1095
SHAPE04088,46.070255,11.140423,1096
SHAPE04088,46.070232,11.140307,1097
SHAPE04088,46.07018,11.140064,1098
SHAPE04088,46.07014,11.139934,1099
SHAPE04088,46.070107,11.139854,1100
SHAPE04088,46.070095,11.139832,1101
SHAPE04088,46.070114,11.139801,1102
SHAPE04088,46.070126,11.139764,1103
SHAPE04088,46.070137,11.139725,1104
SHAPE04088,46.070137,11.139684,1105
SHAPE04088,46.070133,11.139643,1106
SHAPE04088,46.07012,11.139604,1107
SHAPE04088,46.070107,11.139568,1108
SHAPE04088,46.070087,11.139539,1109
SHAPE04088,46.070065,11.139516,1110
SHAPE04088,46.070038,11.1395,1111
SHAPE04088,46.07001,11.139492,1112
SHAPE04088,46.06998,11.139493,1113
SHAPE04088,46.069954,11.139502,1114
SHAPE04088,46.06994,11.139473,1115
SHAPE04088,46.069904,11.1394,1116
SHAPE04088,46.06982,11.139293,1117
SHAPE04088,46.06958,11.139059,1118
SHAPE04088,46.069492,11.138956,1119
SHAPE04088,46.06945,11.13889,1120
SHAPE04088,46.069412,11.138814,1121
SHAPE04088,46.06937,11.138707,1122
SHAPE04088,46.069336,11.138596,1123
SHAPE04088,46.06931,11.138487,1124
SHAPE04088,46.06928,11.138354,1125
SHAPE04088,46.06926,11.138222,1126
SHAPE04088,46.069252,11.138093,1127
SHAPE04088,46.06926,11.137988,1128
SHAPE04088,46.069283,11.137895,1129
SHAPE04088,46.06933,11.137778,1130
SHAPE04088,46.069366,11.137715,1131
SHAPE04088,46.069405,11.137668,1132
SHAPE04088,46.069504,11.137597,1133
SHAPE04088,46.06955,11.137572,1134
SHAPE04088,46.06976,11.137497,1135
SHAPE04088,46.0699,11.137434,1136
SHAPE04088,46.069954,11.137401,1137
SHAPE04088,46.07,11.137355,1138
SHAPE04088,46.07003,11.137314,1139
SHAPE04088,46.070057,11.137268,1140
SHAPE04088,46.070072,11.137229,1141
SHAPE04088,46.070087,11.137189,1142
SHAPE04088,46.0701,11.137126,1143
SHAPE04088,46.070107,11.137059,1144
SHAPE04088,46.070107,11.136999,1145
SHAPE04088,46.070103,11.136944,1146
SHAPE04088,46.070095,11.136889,1147
SHAPE04088,46.07008,11.136845,1148
SHAPE04088,46.070065,11.136802,1149
SHAPE04088,46.07005,11.136767,1150
SHAPE04088,46.07003,11.136737,1151
SHAPE04088,46.07001,11.136709,1152
SHAPE04088,46.069996,11.136687,1153
SHAPE04088,46.069977,11.136667,1154
SHAPE04088,46.069954,11.136648,1155
SHAPE04088,46.06993,11.136633,1156
SHAPE04088,46.069878,11.136607,1157
SHAPE04088,46.069183,11.136453,1158
SHAPE04088,46.069187,11.136407,1159
SHAPE04088,46.06919,11.136321,1160
SHAPE04088,46.06919,11.136321,1161
SHAPE04088,46.069187,11.136407,1162
SHAPE04088,46.069183,11.136453,1163
SHAPE04088,46.069176,11.136451,1164
SHAPE04088,46.069115,11.136438,1165
SHAPE04088,46.069008,11.136416,1166
SHAPE04088,46.068813,11.136375,1167
SHAPE04088,46.068665,11.136345,1168
SHAPE04088,46.068104,11.136235,1169
SHAPE04088,46.06797,11.136216,1170
SHAPE04088,46.06775,11.136215,1171
SHAPE04088,46.067398,11.136266,1172
SHAPE04088,46.066833,11.136331,1173
SHAPE04088,46.066658,11.136356,1174
SHAPE04088,46.066578,11.136359,1175
SHAPE04088,46.066517,11.136337,1176
SHAPE04088,46.06641,11.13629,1177
SHAPE04088,46.06634,11.136185,1178
SHAPE04088,46.066257,11.136037,1179
SHAPE04088,46.066124,11.135824,1180
SHAPE04088,46.066025,11.135639,1181
SHAPE04088,46.065987,11.135551,1182
SHAPE04088,46.065956,11.135453,1183
SHAPE04088,46.065807,11.134718,1184
SHAPE04088,46.065773,11.134454,1185
SHAPE04088,46.065777,11.134287,1186
SHAPE04088,46.065784,11.134163,1187
SHAPE04088,46.06582,11.133886,1188
SHAPE04088,46.065853,11.133751,1189
SHAPE04088,46.06589,11.133684,1190
SHAPE04088,46.065952,11.133623,1191
SHAPE04088,46.066193,11.133495,1192
SHAPE04088,46.066246,11.133463,1193
SHAPE04088,46.066303,11.133401,1194
SHAPE04088,46.066364,11.133279,1195
SHAPE04088,46.06641,11.133091,1196
SHAPE04088,46.066418,11.132989,1197
SHAPE04088,46.066418,11.132881,1198
SHAPE04088,46.066406,11.132743,1199
SHAPE04088,46.066387,11.132429,1200
SHAPE04088,46.066387,11.132306,1201
SHAPE04088,46.066418,11.132128,1202
SHAPE04088,46.066544,11.131834,1203
SHAPE04088,46.066605,11.131645,1204
SHAPE04088,46.066723,11.131361,1205
SHAPE04088,46.06692,11.130895,1206
SHAPE04088,46.067055,11.13058,1207
SHAPE04088,46.06717,11.130403,1208
SHAPE04088,46.06763,11.129753,1209
SHAPE04088,46.06769,11.129688,1210
SHAPE04088,46.067764,11.12961,1211
SHAPE04088,46.06792,11.12946,1212
SHAPE04088,46.0682,11.129304,1213
SHAPE04088,46.068653,11.129066,1214
SHAPE04088,46.06896,11.128897,1215
SHAPE04088,46.069275,11.128736,1216
SHAPE04088,46.06961,11.128553,1217
SHAPE04088,46.06965,11.128522,1218
SHAPE04088,46.0697,11.128485,1219
SHAPE04088,46.069733,11.128446,1220
SHAPE04088,46.069763,11.128394,1221
SHAPE04088,46.069786,11.128338,1222
SHAPE04088,46.0698,11.128267,1223
SHAPE04088,46.069813,11.12818,1224
SHAPE04088,46.06982,11.128085,1225
SHAPE04088,46.06983,11.127917,1226
SHAPE04088,46.069798,11.127899,1227
SHAPE04088,46.069527,11.127773,1228
SHAPE04088,46.069668,11.127936,1229
SHAPE04088,46.069733,11.128078,1230
SHAPE04088,46.069744,11.128256,1231
SHAPE04088,46.069733,11.128323,1232
SHAPE04088,46.069733,11.128323,1233
SHAPE04088,46.069717,11.128394,1234
SHAPE04088,46.06965,11.128522,1235
SHAPE04088,46.0697,11.128485,1236
SHAPE04088,46.069733,11.128446,1237
SHAPE04088,46.069763,11.128394,1238
SHAPE04088,46.069786,11.128338,1239
SHAPE04088,46.0698,11.128267,1240
SHAPE04088,46.069813,11.12818,1241
SHAPE04088,46.06982,11.128085,1242
SHAPE04088,46.06983,11.127917,1243
SHAPE04088,46.069798,11.127899,1244
SHAPE04088,46.069527,11.127773,1245
SHAPE04088,46.069164,11.127656,1246
SHAPE04088,46.069046,11.1276,1247
SHAPE04088,46.06903,11.127593,1248
SHAPE04088,46.06878,11.127458,1249
SHAPE04088,46.06842,11.127255,1250
SHAPE04088,46.0677,11.126853,1251
SHAPE04088,46.0677,11.126853,1252
SHAPE04088,46.06765,11.126824,1253
SHAPE04088,46.067528,11.126756,1254
SHAPE04088,46.06744,11.126708,1255
SHAPE04088,46.067463,11.126658,1256
SHAPE04088,46.067467,11.126601,1257
SHAPE04088,46.06746,11.126548,1258
SHAPE04088,46.067436,11.126501,1259
SHAPE04088,46.06741,11.126467,1260
SHAPE04088,46.06737,11.126447,1261
SHAPE04088,46.067326,11.126433,1262
SHAPE04088,46.067287,11.12643,1263
SHAPE04088,46.06725,11.12645,1264
SHAPE04088,46.067234,11.126472,1265
SHAPE04088,46.067215,11.126506,1266
SHAPE04088,46.06712,11.126451,1267
SHAPE04088,46.0669,11.126326,1268
SHAPE04088,46.06634,11.126005,1269
SHAPE04088,46.06618,11.125918,1270
SHAPE04088,46.065956,11.125793,1271
SHAPE04088,46.065754,11.125683,1272
SHAPE04088,46.06556,11.125575,1273
SHAPE04088,46.06553,11.125684,1274
SHAPE04088,46.06488,11.128085,1275
SHAPE04088,46.064854,11.128193,1276
SHAPE04088,46.064533,11.129466,1277
SHAPE04088,46.064514,11.129545,1278
SHAPE04088,46.064507,11.129569,1279
SHAPE04088,46.064465,11.12975,1280
SHAPE04088,46.064465,11.12975,1281
SHAPE04088,46.064327,11.130341,1282
SHAPE04088,46.064316,11.130388,1283
SHAPE04088,46.064262,11.130974,1284
SHAPE04088,46.064255,11.131035,1285
SHAPE04088,46.06426,11.13117,1286
SHAPE04088,46.064053,11.131197,1287
SHAPE04088,46.06385,11.131271,1288
SHAPE04088,46.063828,11.131281,1289
SHAPE04088,46.063812,11.131291,1290
SHAPE04088,46.06378,11.13131,1291
SHAPE04088,46.063572,11.131441,1292
SHAPE04088,46.063526,11.131473,1293
SHAPE04088,46.06312,11.131811,1294
SHAPE04088,46.062782,11.132157,1295
SHAPE04088,46.062702,11.132203,1296
SHAPE04088,46.062695,11.132172,1297
SHAPE04088,46.062683,11.132144,1298
SHAPE04088,46.062668,11.132122,1299
SHAPE04088,46.06265,11.132107,1300
SHAPE04088,46.062626,11.132101,1301
SHAPE04088,46.0626,11.132105,1302
SHAPE04088,46.062576,11.132121,1303
SHAPE04088,46.062557,11.132148,1304
SHAPE04088,46.062546,11.132181,1305
SHAPE04088,46.062542,11.132219,1306
SHAPE04088,46.062546,11.132254,1307
SHAPE04088,46.062557,11.132284,1308
SHAPE04088,46.062576,11.132308,1309
SHAPE04088,46.06255,11.132347,1310
SHAPE04088,46.06254,11.13236,1311
SHAPE04088,46.062397,11.13256,1312
SHAPE04088,46.062363,11.132607,1313
SHAPE04088,46.062317,11.132668,1314
SHAPE04088,46.062164,11.132885,1315
SHAPE04088,46.062164,11.132885,1316
SHAPE04088,46.061985,11.133143,1317
SHAPE04088,46.061924,11.133236,1318
SHAPE04088,46.061855,11.133143,1319
SHAPE04088,46.06162,11.132811,1320
SHAPE04088,46.061382,11.132531,1321
SHAPE04088,46.061153,11.132291,1322
SHAPE04088,46.061092,11.132224,1323
SHAPE04088,46.06102,11.132141,1324
SHAPE04088,46.06088,11.132005,1325
SHAPE04088,46.060726,11.131891,1326
SHAPE04088,46.06068,11.131858,1327
SHAPE04088,46.060646,11.131834,1328
SHAPE04088,46.060345,11.131666,1329
SHAPE04088,46.06032,11.131649,1330
SHAPE04088,46.06027,11.131602,1331
SHAPE04088,46.06023,11.131578,1332
SHAPE04088,46.060135,11.131532,1333
SHAPE04088,46.060028,11.131487,1334
SHAPE04088,46.059788,11.131366,1335
SHAPE04088,46.059017,11.130953,1336
SHAPE04088,46.058426,11.130634,1337
SHAPE04088,46.058353,11.130591,1338
SHAPE04088,46.058315,11.130741,1339
SHAPE04088,46.0582,11.131207,1340
SHAPE04088,46.0582,11.131207,1341
SHAPE04088,46.058186,11.131275,1342
SHAPE04088,46.058147,11.131386,1343
SHAPE04088,46.05814,11.131425,1344
SHAPE04088,46.05798,11.132068,1345
SHAPE04088,46.057884,11.13245,1346
SHAPE04088,46.05787,11.132504,1347
SHAPE04088,46.05782,11.132584,1348
SHAPE04088,46.057785,11.132586,1349
SHAPE04088,46.05775,11.132601,1350
SHAPE04088,46.057724,11.132628,1351
SHAPE04088,46.057644,11.132532,1352
SHAPE04088,46.057594,11.13248,1353
SHAPE04088,46.05747,11.132374,1354
SHAPE04088,46.05721,11.132103,1355
SHAPE04088,46.057133,11.132022,1356
SHAPE04088,46.05699,11.131883,1357
SHAPE04088,46.056934,11.131824,1358
SHAPE04088,46.056583,11.131455,1359
SHAPE04088,46.056484,11.131229,1360
SHAPE04088,46.056488,11.131167,1361
SHAPE04088,46.056484,11.131104,1362
SHAPE04088,46.056473,11.131051,1363
SHAPE04088,46.056458,11.131013,1364
SHAPE04088,46.056435,11.130984,1365
SHAPE04088,46.056526,11.130774,1366
SHAPE04088,46.056637,11.13059,1367
SHAPE04088,46.057003,11.129963,1368
SHAPE04088,46.057068,11.129854,1369
SHAPE04088,46.057144,11.129723,1370
SHAPE04088,46.057186,11.129656,1371
SHAPE04088,46.05769,11.128804,1372
SHAPE04088,46.057705,11.128782,1373
SHAPE04088,46.05798,11.128304,1374
SHAPE04088,46.05827,11.127808,1375
SHAPE04088,46.058353,11.127668,1376
SHAPE04088,46.05843,11.127528,1377
SHAPE04088,46.058697,11.127227,1378
SHAPE04088,46.05872,11.127197,1379
SHAPE04088,46.058857,11.127034,1380
SHAPE04088,46.058872,11.127014,1381
SHAPE04088,46.05889,11.126991,1382
SHAPE04088,46.058933,11.126943,1383
SHAPE04088,46.059002,11.126863,1384
SHAPE04088,46.05963,11.126196,1385
SHAPE04088,46.05978,11.126045,1386
SHAPE04088,46.059864,11.125959,1387
SHAPE04088,46.060295,11.125523,1388
SHAPE04088,46.060493,11.125322,1389
SHAPE04088,46.060665,11.12515,1390
SHAPE04088,46.060867,11.124944,1391
SHAPE04088,46.060944,11.124866,1392
SHAPE04088,46.060917,11.124727,1393
SHAPE04088,46.060795,11.124155,1394
SHAPE04088,46.060795,11.124155,1395
SHAPE04088,46.060745,11.123927,1396
SHAPE04088,46.060688,11.123651,1397
SHAPE04088,46.06064,11.123409,1398
SHAPE04088,46.060608,11.123249,1399
SHAPE04088,46.060516,11.122787,1400
SHAPE04088,46.060448,11.122419,1401
SHAPE04088,46.06038,11.122082,1402
SHAPE04088,46.060364,11.121991,1403
SHAPE04088,46.06035,11.121917,1404
SHAPE04088,46.060253,11.121438,1405
SHAPE04088,46.060135,11.120823,1406
SHAPE04088,46.060127,11.120793,1407
SHAPE04088,46.06012,11.120737,1408
SHAPE04088,46.06006,11.120424,1409
SHAPE04088,46.060005,11.120167,1410
SHAPE04088,46.059963,11.119936,1411
SHAPE04088,46.059925,11.119746,1412
SHAPE04088,46.059837,11.119297,1413
SHAPE04088,46.059837,11.119232,1414
SHAPE04088,46.059853,11.119164,1415
SHAPE04088,46.059875,11.119123,1416
SHAPE04088,46.059895,11.119122,1417
SHAPE04088,46.059917,11.119114,1418
SHAPE04088,46.05994,11.119102,1419
SHAPE04088,46.060005,11.119098,1420
SHAPE04088,46.06008,11.119089,1421
SHAPE04088,46.06019,11.119024,1422
SHAPE04088,46.06025,11.119013,1423
SHAPE04088,46.0603,11.11901,1424
SHAPE04088,46.060486,11.119009,1425
SHAPE04088,46.061283,11.119002,1426
SHAPE04088,46.06137,11.119,1427
SHAPE04088,46.061462,11.119001,1428
SHAPE04088,46.061466,11.119001,1429
SHAPE04088,46.061554,11.118999,1430
SHAPE04088,46.06168,11.119004,1431
SHAPE04088,46.061768,11.119015,1432
SHAPE04088,46.06206,11.119064,1433
SHAPE04088,46.06215,11.11908,1434
SHAPE04088,46.062218,11.11909,1435
SHAPE04088,46.062286,11.119093,1436
SHAPE04088,46.062347,11.119093,1437
SHAPE04088,46.062412,11.119087,1438
SHAPE04088,46.06247,11.119082,1439
SHAPE04088,46.06281,11.119058,1440
SHAPE04088,46.063023,11.119041,1441
SHAPE04088,46.063023,11.119041,1442
SHAPE04088,46.063034,11.11904,1443
SHAPE04088,46.063084,11.119049,1444
SHAPE04088,46.06311,11.119057,1445
SHAPE04088,46.06314,11.119068,1446
SHAPE04088,46.06331,11.11918,1447
SHAPE04088,46.06338,11.119234,1448
SHAPE04088,46.06354,11.119356,1449
SHAPE04088,46.063576,11.119384,1450
SHAPE04088,46.063763,11.119538,1451
SHAPE04088,46.06383,11.119595,1452
SHAPE04088,46.063858,11.119605,1453
SHAPE04088,46.063885,11.11961,1454
SHAPE04088,46.063908,11.119607,1455
SHAPE04088,46.06416,11.119555,1456
SHAPE04088,46.064217,11.119543,1457
SHAPE04088,46.064377,11.119511,1458
SHAPE04088,46.064434,11.119496,1459
SHAPE04088,46.064476,11.119487,1460
SHAPE04088,46.064693,11.119443,1461
SHAPE04088,46.06491,11.119395,1462
SHAPE04088,46.065254,11.119317,1463
SHAPE04088,46.065334,11.119303,1464
SHAPE04088,46.065895,11.119186,1465
SHAPE04088,46.065918,11.119182,1466
SHAPE04088,46.066055,11.119154,1467
SHAPE04088,46.06618,11.119129,1468
SHAPE04088,46.066563,11.119054,1469
SHAPE04088,46.066654,11.119033,1470
SHAPE04088,46.06673,11.119016,1471
SHAPE04088,46.06746,11.11886,1472
SHAPE04088,46.06797,11.118757,1473
SHAPE04088,46.06816,11.118733,1474
SHAPE04088,46.06821,11.118727,1475
SHAPE04088,46.06821,11.118727,1476
SHAPE04088,46.06816,11.118733,1477
SHAPE04088,46.06797,11.118757,1478
SHAPE04088,46.06746,11.11886,1479
SHAPE04088,46.06673,11.119016,1480
SHAPE04088,46.066654,11.119033,1481
SHAPE04088,46.06664,11.118918,1482
SHAPE04088,46.066555,11.118083,1483
SHAPE04088,46.06655,11.118046,1484
SHAPE04088,46.066547,11.118003,1485
SHAPE04088,46.066505,11.11756,1486
SHAPE04088,46.066498,11.117434,1487
SHAPE04088,46.066494,11.117335,1488
SHAPE04088,46.066463,11.11704,1489
SHAPE04088,46.066463,11.116983,1490
SHAPE04088,46.066463,11.116923,1491
SHAPE04088,46.06637,11.115867,1492
SHAPE04088,46.06633,11.115495,1493
SHAPE04088,46.066246,11.114559,1494
SHAPE04088,46.066227,11.114379,1495
SHAPE04088,46.06684,11.114675,1496
SHAPE04088,46.066917,11.114711,1497
SHAPE04088,46.06765,11.115127,1498
SHAPE04088,46.067745,11.11518,1499
SHAPE04088,46.067833,11.115229,1500
SHAPE04088,46.067947,11.115265,1501
SHAPE04088,46.068077,11.115251,1502
SHAPE04088,46.06814,11.115242,1503
SHAPE04088,46.068195,11.115226,1504
SHAPE04088,46.068245,11.115202,1505
SHAPE04088,46.068336,11.115203,1506
SHAPE04088,46.069218,11.115667,1507
SHAPE04088,46.069294,11.115717,1508
SHAPE04088,46.069496,11.115954,1509
SHAPE04088,46.069668,11.116106,1510
SHAPE04088,46.069714,11.116115,1511
SHAPE04088,46.069798,11.116114,1512
SHAPE04088,46.06982,11.11613,1513
SHAPE04088,46.069847,11.116138,1514
SHAPE04088,46.069874,11.116137,1515
SHAPE04088,46.069897,11.116127,1516
SHAPE04088,46.069916,11.116275,1517
SHAPE04088,46.069973,11.116385,1518
SHAPE04088,46.069996,11.116436,1519
SHAPE04088,46.07004,11.116528,1520
SHAPE04088,46.07017,11.116735,1521
SHAPE04088,46.070217,11.116821,1522
SHAPE04088,46.07026,11.116964,1523
SHAPE04088,46.070263,11.117091,1524
SHAPE04088,46.070248,11.117165,1525
SHAPE04088,46.07022,11.117258,1526
SHAPE04088,46.0702,11.117316,1527
SHAPE04088,46.070076,11.117728,1528
SHAPE04088,46.070057,11.117887,1529
SHAPE04088,46.07007,11.118004,1530
SHAPE04088,46.070248,11.118614,1531
SHAPE04091,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE04091,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE04091,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE04091,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE04091,46.1747,11.827729,5
SHAPE04091,46.1745,11.827615,6
SHAPE04091,46.173622,11.827087,7
SHAPE04091,46.172318,11.826324,8
SHAPE04091,46.172165,11.826217,9
SHAPE04091,46.171993,11.826082,10
SHAPE04091,46.17181,11.825871,11
SHAPE04091,46.17174,11.82574,12
SHAPE04091,46.171684,11.825583,13
SHAPE04091,46.171623,11.82539,14
SHAPE04091,46.171566,11.825109,15
SHAPE04091,46.17144,11.824331,16
SHAPE04091,46.17144,11.824331,17
SHAPE04091,46.171432,11.824293,18
SHAPE04091,46.171345,11.823954,19
SHAPE04091,46.171307,11.823844,20
SHAPE04091,46.171055,11.823503,21
SHAPE04091,46.17093,11.823342,22
SHAPE04091,46.170845,11.823199,23
SHAPE04091,46.170795,11.823074,24
SHAPE04091,46.170757,11.822992,25
SHAPE04091,46.17073,11.822957,26
SHAPE04091,46.17067,11.822913,27
SHAPE04091,46.17055,11.822842,28
SHAPE04091,46.17048,11.822768,29
SHAPE04091,46.170322,11.822545,30
SHAPE04091,46.170135,11.822305,31
SHAPE04091,46.16988,11.822092,32
SHAPE04091,46.168972,11.821812,33
SHAPE04091,46.16861,11.821704,34
SHAPE04091,46.168423,11.821666,35
SHAPE04091,46.167828,11.821582,36
SHAPE04091,46.167217,11.82151,37
SHAPE04091,46.166004,11.821362,38
SHAPE04091,46.16356,11.821052,39
SHAPE04091,46.162617,11.820878,40
SHAPE04091,46.162388,11.820839,41
SHAPE04091,46.1619,11.820755,42
SHAPE04091,46.16147,11.820674,43
SHAPE04091,46.161236,11.820623,44
SHAPE04091,46.161106,11.820579,45
SHAPE04091,46.160984,11.820532,46
SHAPE04091,46.160877,11.82047,47
SHAPE04091,46.160778,11.820397,48
SHAPE04091,46.16056,11.820223,49
SHAPE04091,46.160103,11.819819,50
SHAPE04091,46.160103,11.819819,51
SHAPE04091,46.15981,11.819558,52
SHAPE04091,46.157833,11.817812,53
SHAPE04091,46.15763,11.817611,54
SHAPE04091,46.157406,11.817323,55
SHAPE04091,46.157032,11.816504,56
SHAPE04091,46.156445,11.815091,57
SHAPE04091,46.156258,11.814637,58
SHAPE04091,46.15623,11.8146,59
SHAPE04091,46.15623,11.8146,60
SHAPE04091,46.156116,11.814453,61
SHAPE04091,46.156025,11.814279,62
SHAPE04091,46.15601,11.814215,63
SHAPE04091,46.156017,11.814154,64
SHAPE04091,46.15601,11.814093,65
SHAPE04091,46.155987,11.814041,66
SHAPE04091,46.155956,11.813943,67
SHAPE04091,46.15592,11.813822,68
SHAPE04091,46.155865,11.813719,69
SHAPE04091,46.155613,11.813119,70
SHAPE04091,46.155464,11.812653,71
SHAPE04091,46.155376,11.812303,72
SHAPE04091,46.155315,11.81188,73
SHAPE04091,46.15526,11.811479,74
SHAPE04091,46.15514,11.810641,75
SHAPE04091,46.15477,11.807648,76
SHAPE04091,46.15473,11.807477,77
SHAPE04091,46.15464,11.807178,78
SHAPE04091,46.15451,11.806625,79
SHAPE04091,46.154488,11.806467,80
SHAPE04091,46.154488,11.806341,81
SHAPE04091,46.15449,11.806224,82
SHAPE04091,46.154503,11.806134,83
SHAPE04091,46.154507,11.806025,84
SHAPE04091,46.15453,11.80595,85
SHAPE04091,46.15453,11.80595,86
SHAPE04091,46.154556,11.80585,87
SHAPE04091,46.154568,11.805778,88
SHAPE04091,46.154617,11.805611,89
SHAPE04091,46.15473,11.805355,90
SHAPE04091,46.1548,11.805214,91
SHAPE04091,46.154858,11.805085,92
SHAPE04091,46.154896,11.804999,93
SHAPE04091,46.154892,11.804914,94
SHAPE04091,46.154877,11.804839,95
SHAPE04091,46.154854,11.80478,96
SHAPE04091,46.154835,11.804752,97
SHAPE04091,46.154816,11.804721,98
SHAPE04091,46.154804,11.804699,99
SHAPE04091,46.154644,11.804427,100
SHAPE04091,46.154556,11.804293,101
SHAPE04091,46.15447,11.804195,102
SHAPE04091,46.154423,11.804148,103
SHAPE04091,46.154213,11.803938,104
SHAPE04091,46.154068,11.803733,105
SHAPE04091,46.15296,11.802027,106
SHAPE04091,46.152824,11.801801,107
SHAPE04091,46.152485,11.801339,108
SHAPE04091,46.15236,11.801221,109
SHAPE04091,46.151966,11.800916,110
SHAPE04091,46.151966,11.800916,111
SHAPE04091,46.15174,11.800717,112
SHAPE04091,46.151474,11.800427,113
SHAPE04091,46.15135,11.800302,114
SHAPE04091,46.151268,11.80019,115
SHAPE04091,46.151226,11.800132,116
SHAPE04091,46.151077,11.79984,117
SHAPE04091,46.151062,11.79981,118
SHAPE04091,46.15103,11.799729,119
SHAPE04091,46.15093,11.79938,120
SHAPE04091,46.15088,11.799059,121
SHAPE04091,46.150837,11.798837,122
SHAPE04091,46.150776,11.79848,123
SHAPE04091,46.150772,11.798444,124
SHAPE04091,46.150753,11.798325,125
SHAPE04091,46.15075,11.798294,126
SHAPE04091,46.15073,11.798066,127
SHAPE04091,46.150726,11.797983,128
SHAPE04091,46.15073,11.797884,129
SHAPE04091,46.150745,11.797726,130
SHAPE04091,46.150764,11.797604,131
SHAPE04091,46.150784,11.797483,132
SHAPE04091,46.150806,11.797397,133
SHAPE04091,46.150833,11.797302,134
SHAPE04091,46.150845,11.797204,135
SHAPE04091,46.150852,11.797064,136
SHAPE04091,46.15086,11.796983,137
SHAPE04091,46.150867,11.79686,138
SHAPE04091,46.15089,11.796625,139
SHAPE04091,46.150906,11.796496,140
SHAPE04091,46.150948,11.796167,141
SHAPE04091,46.15097,11.795989,142
SHAPE04091,46.150974,11.795931,143
SHAPE04091,46.150986,11.795709,144
SHAPE04091,46.150986,11.795582,145
SHAPE04091,46.150974,11.795458,146
SHAPE04091,46.150955,11.795355,147
SHAPE04091,46.150925,11.795209,148
SHAPE04091,46.150898,11.795091,149
SHAPE04091,46.15081,11.794856,150
SHAPE04091,46.15078,11.794662,151
SHAPE04091,46.150738,11.794505,152
SHAPE04091,46.15071,11.794412,153
SHAPE04091,46.15071,11.794412,154
SHAPE04091,46.150738,11.794505,155
SHAPE04091,46.15078,11.794662,156
SHAPE04091,46.15081,11.794856,157
SHAPE04091,46.150734,11.794695,158
SHAPE04091,46.15062,11.794473,159
SHAPE04091,46.150543,11.794323,160
SHAPE04091,46.150517,11.79427,161
SHAPE04091,46.150486,11.794193,162
SHAPE04091,46.150463,11.794107,163
SHAPE04091,46.15045,11.793996,164
SHAPE04091,46.15043,11.793625,165
SHAPE04091,46.150417,11.793427,166
SHAPE04091,46.1504,11.793124,167
SHAPE04091,46.15038,11.79294,168
SHAPE04091,46.150352,11.792791,169
SHAPE04091,46.150284,11.792505,170
SHAPE04091,46.150177,11.792214,171
SHAPE04091,46.15009,11.792041,172
SHAPE04091,46.14989,11.791749,173
SHAPE04091,46.14968,11.791475,174
SHAPE04091,46.14968,11.791475,175
SHAPE04091,46.149548,11.791304,176
SHAPE04091,46.149292,11.791222,177
SHAPE04091,46.14894,11.791108,178
SHAPE04091,46.148617,11.790908,179
SHAPE04091,46.14819,11.790605,180
SHAPE04091,46.147476,11.79028,181
SHAPE04091,46.147263,11.790169,182
SHAPE04091,46.147133,11.790069,183
SHAPE04091,46.14692,11.789852,184
SHAPE04091,46.146854,11.789778,185
SHAPE04091,46.14666,11.789546,186
SHAPE04091,46.146507,11.789253,187
SHAPE04091,46.14637,11.788857,188
SHAPE04091,46.146183,11.788129,189
SHAPE04091,46.146053,11.787414,190
SHAPE04091,46.14596,11.787062,191
SHAPE04091,46.14539,11.78606,192
SHAPE04091,46.145237,11.78579,193
SHAPE04091,46.145237,11.78579,194
SHAPE04091,46.14519,11.78571,195
SHAPE04091,46.145023,11.785407,196
SHAPE04091,46.14495,11.785296,197
SHAPE04091,46.144756,11.784988,198
SHAPE04091,46.144543,11.784483,199
SHAPE04091,46.144485,11.784328,200
SHAPE04091,46.14446,11.784263,201
SHAPE04091,46.144444,11.784232,202
SHAPE04091,46.14426,11.783813,203
SHAPE04091,46.144096,11.783511,204
SHAPE04091,46.144012,11.783416,205
SHAPE04091,46.1436,11.783002,206
SHAPE04091,46.143524,11.782854,207
SHAPE04091,46.14349,11.782646,208
SHAPE04091,46.143486,11.782415,209
SHAPE04091,46.1435,11.782186,210
SHAPE04091,46.14359,11.781859,211
SHAPE04091,46.14368,11.781573,212
SHAPE04091,46.14372,11.781233,213
SHAPE04091,46.14372,11.780973,214
SHAPE04091,46.14366,11.78054,215
SHAPE04091,46.143597,11.780185,216
SHAPE04091,46.143536,11.779983,217
SHAPE04091,46.143406,11.779697,218
SHAPE04091,46.14307,11.779077,219
SHAPE04091,46.142868,11.778749,220
SHAPE04091,46.142807,11.778599,221
SHAPE04091,46.14266,11.77791,222
SHAPE04091,46.142414,11.776853,223
SHAPE04091,46.142197,11.775824,224
SHAPE04091,46.142094,11.775444,225
SHAPE04091,46.141964,11.775096,226
SHAPE04091,46.14185,11.774808,227
SHAPE04091,46.141747,11.774626,228
SHAPE04091,46.141533,11.774414,229
SHAPE04091,46.14139,11.774295,230
SHAPE04091,46.14117,11.774112,231
SHAPE04091,46.140774,11.77384,232
SHAPE04091,46.140533,11.773727,233
SHAPE04091,46.140533,11.773727,234
SHAPE04091,46.140465,11.773695,235
SHAPE04091,46.14017,11.773657,236
SHAPE04091,46.13996,11.773549,237
SHAPE04091,46.139927,11.773459,238
SHAPE04091,46.13989,11.773407,239
SHAPE04091,46.139812,11.77336,240
SHAPE04091,46.13975,11.773357,241
SHAPE04091,46.139675,11.773396,242
SHAPE04091,46.139526,11.773295,243
SHAPE04091,46.139328,11.77301,244
SHAPE04091,46.13902,11.772627,245
SHAPE04091,46.1387,11.772122,246
SHAPE04091,46.138435,11.771514,247
SHAPE04091,46.13831,11.771221,248
SHAPE04091,46.138058,11.770631,249
SHAPE04091,46.13778,11.770376,250
SHAPE04091,46.137203,11.769896,251
SHAPE04091,46.136692,11.769435,252
SHAPE04091,46.136456,11.769287,253
SHAPE04091,46.13617,11.769295,254
SHAPE04091,46.1349,11.769609,255
SHAPE04091,46.134434,11.769812,256
SHAPE04091,46.13399,11.769852,257
SHAPE04091,46.133568,11.769796,258
SHAPE04091,46.13345,11.769746,259
SHAPE04091,46.133278,11.769589,260
SHAPE04091,46.13319,11.769485,261
SHAPE04091,46.132828,11.769053,262
SHAPE04091,46.132603,11.768768,263
SHAPE04091,46.13244,11.768612,264
SHAPE04091,46.132248,11.768587,265
SHAPE04091,46.132072,11.768626,266
SHAPE04091,46.131493,11.768947,267
SHAPE04091,46.131493,11.768947,268
SHAPE04091,46.130768,11.769347,269
SHAPE04091,46.130524,11.769391,270
SHAPE04091,46.13033,11.769363,271
SHAPE04091,46.129204,11.76896,272
SHAPE04091,46.129044,11.769002,273
SHAPE04091,46.128567,11.769287,274
SHAPE04091,46.12839,11.769371,275
SHAPE04091,46.128036,11.76954,276
SHAPE04091,46.127205,11.76964,277
SHAPE04091,46.126705,11.769654,278
SHAPE04091,46.126507,11.769668,279
SHAPE04091,46.12624,11.769834,280
SHAPE04091,46.12602,11.770132,281
SHAPE04091,46.125637,11.770661,282
SHAPE04091,46.125305,11.771118,283
SHAPE04091,46.125027,11.771338,284
SHAPE04091,46.124737,11.771499,285
SHAPE04091,46.12452,11.771598,286
SHAPE04091,46.12422,11.771678,287
SHAPE04091,46.123955,11.771818,288
SHAPE04091,46.123753,11.771926,289
SHAPE04091,46.123615,11.772006,290
SHAPE04091,46.123493,11.772106,291
SHAPE04091,46.123337,11.772325,292
SHAPE04091,46.12311,11.772674,293
SHAPE04091,46.12292,11.772966,294
SHAPE04091,46.122826,11.7731,295
SHAPE04091,46.122723,11.773219,296
SHAPE04091,46.122486,11.773441,297
SHAPE04091,46.12236,11.773548,298
SHAPE04091,46.1223,11.773584,299
SHAPE04091,46.122234,11.77361,300
SHAPE04091,46.12193,11.773656,301
SHAPE04091,46.121777,11.773682,302
SHAPE04091,46.12154,11.773784,303
SHAPE04091,46.121227,11.774006,304
SHAPE04091,46.121174,11.774058,305
SHAPE04091,46.120617,11.774632,306
SHAPE04091,46.119442,11.775984,307
SHAPE04091,46.11891,11.776341,308
SHAPE04091,46.11859,11.776326,309
SHAPE04091,46.11827,11.776207,310
SHAPE04091,46.117416,11.775759,311
SHAPE04091,46.11719,11.775679,312
SHAPE04091,46.11698,11.775683,313
SHAPE04091,46.116276,11.776093,314
SHAPE04091,46.115463,11.776464,315
SHAPE04091,46.11402,11.776914,316
SHAPE04091,46.112926,11.77739,317
SHAPE04091,46.112453,11.777658,318
SHAPE04091,46.11203,11.778008,319
SHAPE04091,46.111797,11.778101,320
SHAPE04091,46.1107,11.77801,321
SHAPE04091,46.11051,11.778028,322
SHAPE04091,46.109257,11.778148,323
SHAPE04091,46.10893,11.778184,324
SHAPE04091,46.10875,11.778124,325
SHAPE04091,46.10848,11.777896,326
SHAPE04091,46.108177,11.777576,327
SHAPE04091,46.107773,11.776653,328
SHAPE04091,46.107323,11.775149,329
SHAPE04091,46.10699,11.774268,330
SHAPE04091,46.106903,11.774146,331
SHAPE04091,46.10682,11.774083,332
SHAPE04091,46.10682,11.774083,333
SHAPE04091,46.106808,11.774074,334
SHAPE04091,46.106647,11.773959,335
SHAPE04091,46.106487,11.773806,336
SHAPE04091,46.10632,11.773624,337
SHAPE04091,46.10609,11.773377,338
SHAPE04091,46.10598,11.773284,339
SHAPE04091,46.105865,11.773261,340
SHAPE04091,46.105614,11.773274,341
SHAPE04091,46.105404,11.773254,342
SHAPE04091,46.105244,11.773152,343
SHAPE04091,46.104683,11.772678,344
SHAPE04091,46.104565,11.772593,345
SHAPE04091,46.104446,11.772556,346
SHAPE04091,46.104214,11.772557,347
SHAPE04091,46.104088,11.772558,348
SHAPE04091,46.10385,11.772572,349
SHAPE04091,46.103573,11.772549,350
SHAPE04091,46.103157,11.772362,351
SHAPE04091,46.102913,11.772174,352
SHAPE04091,46.10268,11.771914,353
SHAPE04091,46.101974,11.770548,354
SHAPE04091,46.09736,11.765382,355
SHAPE04091,46.09463,11.762159,356
SHAPE04091,46.09441,11.761915,357
SHAPE04091,46.094273,11.761799,358
SHAPE04091,46.094227,11.761761,359
SHAPE04091,46.094044,11.761659,360
SHAPE04091,46.093857,11.761598,361
SHAPE04091,46.093536,11.761575,362
SHAPE04091,46.093315,11.761537,363
SHAPE04091,46.09319,11.761554,364
SHAPE04091,46.09285,11.761567,365
SHAPE04091,46.09267,11.761601,366
SHAPE04091,46.092525,11.761643,367
SHAPE04091,46.0924,11.761681,368
SHAPE04091,46.0924,11.761681,369
SHAPE04091,46.09232,11.761704,370
SHAPE04091,46.092186,11.761761,371
SHAPE04091,46.091843,11.761905,372
SHAPE04091,46.09155,11.762049,373
SHAPE04091,46.091244,11.762225,374
SHAPE04091,46.091198,11.762252,375
SHAPE04091,46.090637,11.762579,376
SHAPE04091,46.09035,11.762832,377
SHAPE04091,46.09013,11.762973,378
SHAPE04091,46.0894,11.763207,379
SHAPE04091,46.087826,11.763797,380
SHAPE04091,46.087154,11.764061,381
SHAPE04091,46.08628,11.76418,382
SHAPE04091,46.085434,11.764216,383
SHAPE04091,46.0853,11.764277,384
SHAPE04091,46.08512,11.764317,385
SHAPE04091,46.084827,11.764362,386
SHAPE04091,46.084602,11.764381,387
SHAPE04091,46.08429,11.764407,388
SHAPE04091,46.084095,11.76445,389
SHAPE04091,46.083828,11.764545,390
SHAPE04091,46.083828,11.764545,391
SHAPE04091,46.083622,11.764618,392
SHAPE04091,46.078808,11.766387,393
SHAPE04091,46.07854,11.766445,394
SHAPE04091,46.07828,11.766384,395
SHAPE04091,46.07787,11.766196,396
SHAPE04091,46.077045,11.765768,397
SHAPE04091,46.076237,11.765264,398
SHAPE04091,46.075676,11.764877,399
SHAPE04091,46.07516,11.764422,400
SHAPE04091,46.074852,11.763974,401
SHAPE04091,46.0746,11.763434,402
SHAPE04091,46.074394,11.763346,403
SHAPE04091,46.07357,11.763473,404
SHAPE04091,46.073364,11.763462,405
SHAPE04091,46.07291,11.762962,406
SHAPE04091,46.07214,11.762386,407
SHAPE04091,46.071774,11.762186,408
SHAPE04091,46.07129,11.762032,409
SHAPE04091,46.071068,11.761822,410
SHAPE04091,46.07092,11.761727,411
SHAPE04091,46.070793,11.761748,412
SHAPE04091,46.07041,11.761944,413
SHAPE04091,46.070114,11.76204,414
SHAPE04091,46.069782,11.762074,415
SHAPE04091,46.06969,11.762086,416
SHAPE04091,46.06961,11.762154,417
SHAPE04091,46.069477,11.762346,418
SHAPE04091,46.069366,11.762572,419
SHAPE04091,46.069214,11.762752,420
SHAPE04091,46.069103,11.762884,421
SHAPE04091,46.06861,11.7633,422
SHAPE04091,46.067474,11.76393,423
SHAPE04091,46.067078,11.764277,424
SHAPE04091,46.0668,11.764442,425
SHAPE04091,46.066463,11.764592,426
SHAPE04091,46.066044,11.764645,427
SHAPE04091,46.06573,11.764647,428
SHAPE04091,46.065388,11.764626,429
SHAPE04091,46.065098,11.764587,430
SHAPE04091,46.06476,11.764481,431
SHAPE04091,46.06419,11.764269,432
SHAPE04091,46.06395,11.764188,433
SHAPE04091,46.063435,11.76406,434
SHAPE04091,46.063168,11.764003,435
SHAPE04091,46.06293,11.763959,436
SHAPE04091,46.062706,11.763927,437
SHAPE04091,46.062565,11.763948,438
SHAPE04091,46.06241,11.763966,439
SHAPE04091,46.0622,11.763947,440
SHAPE04091,46.06204,11.763888,441
SHAPE04091,46.06188,11.763762,442
SHAPE04091,46.061672,11.76353,443
SHAPE04091,46.061577,11.763427,444
SHAPE04091,46.06151,11.763387,445
SHAPE04091,46.06143,11.763354,446
SHAPE04091,46.061306,11.76335,447
SHAPE04091,46.061165,11.763369,448
SHAPE04091,46.060993,11.763472,449
SHAPE04091,46.060883,11.76352,450
SHAPE04091,46.060814,11.763529,451
SHAPE04091,46.06075,11.7635,452
SHAPE04091,46.060722,11.763471,453
SHAPE04091,46.060703,11.763416,454
SHAPE04091,46.06068,11.763334,455
SHAPE04091,46.060635,11.763173,456
SHAPE04091,46.060635,11.763173,457
SHAPE04091,46.06048,11.762597,458
SHAPE04091,46.060455,11.762558,459
SHAPE04091,46.06043,11.762538,460
SHAPE04091,46.0604,11.762519,461
SHAPE04091,46.060337,11.762507,462
SHAPE04091,46.059986,11.762608,463
SHAPE04091,46.059628,11.762859,464
SHAPE04091,46.05941,11.763051,465
SHAPE04091,46.0593,11.763241,466
SHAPE04091,46.05915,11.763461,467
SHAPE04091,46.059048,11.763656,468
SHAPE04091,46.05894,11.763713,469
SHAPE04091,46.05882,11.763734,470
SHAPE04091,46.058437,11.763609,471
SHAPE04091,46.058064,11.763317,472
SHAPE04091,46.0579,11.763128,473
SHAPE04091,46.0571,11.762728,474
SHAPE04091,46.05682,11.762683,475
SHAPE04091,46.05656,11.762736,476
SHAPE04091,46.05633,11.762892,477
SHAPE04091,46.056015,11.763101,478
SHAPE04091,46.055843,11.76315,479
SHAPE04091,46.055637,11.763104,480
SHAPE04091,46.05513,11.762883,481
SHAPE04091,46.05495,11.762745,482
SHAPE04091,46.054867,11.762592,483
SHAPE04091,46.054775,11.762436,484
SHAPE04091,46.054474,11.762446,485
SHAPE04091,46.054325,11.762631,486
SHAPE04091,46.05421,11.762822,487
SHAPE04091,46.054073,11.762956,488
SHAPE04091,46.053894,11.76299,489
SHAPE04091,46.053562,11.763189,490
SHAPE04091,46.053207,11.763456,491
SHAPE04091,46.05304,11.763493,492
SHAPE04091,46.05268,11.76349,493
SHAPE04091,46.052353,11.763499,494
SHAPE04091,46.0522,11.763547,495
SHAPE04091,46.05209,11.763613,496
SHAPE04091,46.051903,11.763773,497
SHAPE04091,46.05173,11.763908,498
SHAPE04091,46.05165,11.763909,499
SHAPE04091,46.051533,11.763868,500
SHAPE04091,46.051395,11.763692,501
SHAPE04091,46.05122,11.763375,502
SHAPE04091,46.050785,11.763119,503
SHAPE04091,46.050545,11.762942,504
SHAPE04091,46.0503,11.762749,505
SHAPE04091,46.05008,11.762595,506
SHAPE04091,46.04992,11.762547,507
SHAPE04091,46.049137,11.762582,508
SHAPE04091,46.0487,11.762625,509
SHAPE04091,46.048492,11.762671,510
SHAPE04091,46.04836,11.762645,511
SHAPE04091,46.048183,11.762552,512
SHAPE04091,46.047684,11.762118,513
SHAPE04091,46.04717,11.761706,514
SHAPE04091,46.04658,11.761263,515
SHAPE04091,46.046356,11.761168,516
SHAPE04091,46.04611,11.761137,517
SHAPE04091,46.045654,11.761164,518
SHAPE04091,46.045433,11.761232,519
SHAPE04091,46.04524,11.761312,520
SHAPE04091,46.044727,11.76153,521
SHAPE04091,46.044304,11.761678,522
SHAPE04091,46.04405,11.76178,523
SHAPE04091,46.043858,11.761908,524
SHAPE04091,46.0436,11.762125,525
SHAPE04091,46.042747,11.762819,526
SHAPE04091,46.04235,11.763078,527
SHAPE04091,46.04196,11.763289,528
SHAPE04091,46.041565,11.763459,529
SHAPE04091,46.04113,11.763597,530
SHAPE04091,46.040726,11.763653,531
SHAPE04091,46.04013,11.763638,532
SHAPE04091,46.039856,11.763644,533
SHAPE04091,46.0396,11.763669,534
SHAPE04091,46.038734,11.763863,535
SHAPE04091,46.03852,11.763877,536
SHAPE04091,46.03838,11.763809,537
SHAPE04091,46.038235,11.763659,538
SHAPE04091,46.03793,11.763177,539
SHAPE04091,46.03776,11.762898,540
SHAPE04091,46.03759,11.762694,541
SHAPE04091,46.037354,11.762531,542
SHAPE04091,46.037197,11.762368,543
SHAPE04091,46.037018,11.762092,544
SHAPE04091,46.03684,11.761821,545
SHAPE04091,46.036682,11.761652,546
SHAPE04091,46.036507,11.761521,547
SHAPE04091,46.036446,11.761498,548
SHAPE04091,46.036446,11.761498,549
SHAPE04091,46.036022,11.761348,550
SHAPE04091,46.03584,11.761281,551
SHAPE04091,46.03519,11.761036,552
SHAPE04091,46.034866,11.760935,553
SHAPE04091,46.034405,11.760935,554
SHAPE04091,46.03415,11.761009,555
SHAPE04091,46.03363,11.761265,556
SHAPE04091,46.033077,11.761536,557
SHAPE04091,46.032738,11.761615,558
SHAPE04091,46.03251,11.761671,559
SHAPE04091,46.032406,11.761689,560
SHAPE04091,46.0323,11.761691,561
SHAPE04091,46.032295,11.76169,562
SHAPE04091,46.032253,11.761685,563
SHAPE04091,46.03221,11.761678,564
SHAPE04091,46.032192,11.761614,565
SHAPE04091,46.032158,11.761562,566
SHAPE04091,46.032116,11.761527,567
SHAPE04091,46.03207,11.761513,568
SHAPE04091,46.03202,11.76152,569
SHAPE04091,46.031975,11.761549,570
SHAPE04091,46.031906,11.761544,571
SHAPE04091,46.031853,11.761536,572
SHAPE04091,46.031803,11.761523,573
SHAPE04091,46.031765,11.761509,574
SHAPE04091,46.031715,11.761506,575
SHAPE04091,46.031666,11.761518,576
SHAPE04091,46.031204,11.7618,577
SHAPE04091,46.030895,11.761949,578
SHAPE04091,46.030575,11.762081,579
SHAPE04091,46.030323,11.762106,580
SHAPE04091,46.03001,11.762109,581
SHAPE04091,46.029926,11.762084,582
SHAPE04091,46.029915,11.761948,583
SHAPE04091,46.02996,11.761907,584
SHAPE04091,46.030025,11.761868,585
SHAPE04091,46.030193,11.761919,586
SHAPE04091,46.030315,11.761936,587
SHAPE04091,46.030457,11.76191,588
SHAPE04091,46.030632,11.761847,589
SHAPE04091,46.031235,11.761306,590
SHAPE04091,46.031418,11.761099,591
SHAPE04091,46.03188,11.760222,592
SHAPE04091,46.031906,11.759847,593
SHAPE04091,46.031723,11.758216,594
SHAPE04091,46.0316,11.757092,595
SHAPE04091,46.0316,11.756872,596
SHAPE04091,46.031635,11.756646,597
SHAPE04091,46.031635,11.756646,598
SHAPE04091,46.03164,11.756618,599
SHAPE04091,46.031754,11.756304,600
SHAPE04091,46.031807,11.756074,601
SHAPE04091,46.031803,11.755857,602
SHAPE04091,46.03175,11.755612,603
SHAPE04091,46.031513,11.754991,604
SHAPE04091,46.03139,11.754387,605
SHAPE04091,46.03143,11.754144,606
SHAPE04091,46.0316,11.753825,607
SHAPE04091,46.03218,11.753231,608
SHAPE04091,46.03226,11.753191,609
SHAPE04091,46.032368,11.753179,610
SHAPE04091,46.032486,11.753242,611
SHAPE04091,46.032578,11.753387,612
SHAPE04091,46.032722,11.754207,613
SHAPE04091,46.03281,11.754492,614
SHAPE04091,46.03289,11.754645,615
SHAPE04091,46.033157,11.755095,616
SHAPE04091,46.03333,11.755378,617
SHAPE04091,46.033432,11.755467,618
SHAPE04091,46.03367,11.75562,619
SHAPE04091,46.033894,11.755611,620
SHAPE04091,46.03411,11.755557,621
SHAPE04091,46.034237,11.755494,622
SHAPE04091,46.034355,11.755405,623
SHAPE04091,46.034534,11.755279,624
SHAPE04091,46.034534,11.755279,625
SHAPE04091,46.03576,11.754407,626
SHAPE04091,46.035786,11.754325,627
SHAPE04091,46.03581,11.754249,628
SHAPE04091,46.035862,11.753897,629
SHAPE04091,46.03598,11.753609,630
SHAPE04091,46.036057,11.753424,631
SHAPE04091,46.03611,11.753207,632
SHAPE04091,46.03611,11.752946,633
SHAPE04091,46.03608,11.752699,634
SHAPE04091,46.036,11.752205,635
SHAPE04091,46.03588,11.751679,636
SHAPE04091,46.03541,11.750451,637
SHAPE04091,46.03534,11.75024,638
SHAPE04091,46.0353,11.750098,639
SHAPE04091,46.035275,11.749948,640
SHAPE04091,46.03527,11.749883,641
SHAPE04091,46.03528,11.749826,642
SHAPE04091,46.03529,11.749777,643
SHAPE04091,46.03531,11.749742,644
SHAPE04091,46.03534,11.749711,645
SHAPE04091,46.035366,11.7497,646
SHAPE04091,46.035397,11.749694,647
SHAPE04091,46.035397,11.749636,648
SHAPE04091,46.035397,11.749636,649
SHAPE04091,46.035397,11.749694,650
SHAPE04091,46.035423,11.749701,651
SHAPE04091,46.035446,11.749721,652
SHAPE04091,46.03546,11.749758,653
SHAPE04091,46.035473,11.749809,654
SHAPE04091,46.035465,11.749928,655
SHAPE04091,46.03547,11.75002,656
SHAPE04091,46.03548,11.750115,657
SHAPE04091,46.0355,11.750234,658
SHAPE04091,46.03553,11.750361,659
SHAPE04091,46.035564,11.750472,660
SHAPE04091,46.03622,11.751925,661
SHAPE04091,46.03651,11.752563,662
SHAPE04091,46.03684,11.753137,663
SHAPE04091,46.03693,11.753275,664
SHAPE04091,46.037045,11.753365,665
SHAPE04091,46.037174,11.753397,666
SHAPE04091,46.037304,11.753366,667
SHAPE04091,46.037422,11.753279,668
SHAPE04091,46.037624,11.753037,669
SHAPE04091,46.03792,11.752857,670
SHAPE04091,46.03828,11.752723,671
SHAPE04091,46.038925,11.752432,672
SHAPE04091,46.039352,11.752367,673
SHAPE04091,46.039406,11.752296,674
SHAPE04091,46.039387,11.752203,675
SHAPE04091,46.0393,11.752069,676
SHAPE04091,46.03914,11.751984,677
SHAPE04091,46.038353,11.751922,678
SHAPE04091,46.038086,11.752004,679
SHAPE04091,46.037914,11.752102,680
SHAPE04091,46.03789,11.752107,681
SHAPE04091,46.03787,11.752099,682
SHAPE04091,46.037846,11.75208,683
SHAPE04091,46.03783,11.752052,684
SHAPE04091,46.037823,11.752018,685
SHAPE04091,46.037823,11.751983,686
SHAPE04091,46.03783,11.751948,687
SHAPE04091,46.037846,11.751921,688
SHAPE04091,46.03787,11.751903,689
SHAPE04091,46.03821,11.751673,690
SHAPE04091,46.038464,11.751537,691
SHAPE04091,46.039,11.751315,692
SHAPE04091,46.03934,11.751213,693
SHAPE04091,46.03972,11.751179,694
SHAPE04091,46.04033,11.751277,695
SHAPE04091,46.040596,11.751277,696
SHAPE04091,46.040787,11.75117,697
SHAPE04091,46.040962,11.750942,698
SHAPE04091,46.04118,11.750767,699
SHAPE04091,46.04136,11.750758,700
SHAPE04091,46.041546,11.750775,701
SHAPE04091,46.041702,11.75075,702
SHAPE04091,46.04188,11.750648,703
SHAPE04091,46.04203,11.75048,704
SHAPE04091,46.04216,11.750309,705
SHAPE04091,46.042355,11.74999,706
SHAPE04091,46.042496,11.749749,707
SHAPE04091,46.042538,11.749678,708
SHAPE04091,46.04284,11.749193,709
SHAPE04091,46.042885,11.749111,710
SHAPE04091,46.042923,11.749005,711
SHAPE04091,46.04297,11.748708,712
SHAPE04091,46.04296,11.748397,713
SHAPE04091,46.04296,11.748384,714
SHAPE04091,46.04296,11.748384,715
SHAPE04091,46.042942,11.74803,716
SHAPE04091,46.043156,11.748045,717
SHAPE04091,46.043526,11.74806,718
SHAPE04091,46.043777,11.748074,719
SHAPE04091,46.04387,11.748086,720
SHAPE04091,46.04424,11.748096,721
SHAPE04091,46.04471,11.748011,722
SHAPE04091,46.04485,11.748055,723
SHAPE04091,46.045338,11.74826,724
SHAPE04091,46.045704,11.748292,725
SHAPE04091,46.045803,11.748291,726
SHAPE04091,46.04629,11.748322,727
SHAPE04091,46.046707,11.748432,728
SHAPE04091,46.0468,11.748502,729
SHAPE04091,46.04685,11.748537,730
SHAPE04091,46.0469,11.748579,731
SHAPE04091,46.04686,11.748666,732
SHAPE04091,46.046856,11.748699,733
SHAPE04091,46.046856,11.748699,734
SHAPE04091,46.046844,11.748777,735
SHAPE04091,46.046783,11.748881,736
SHAPE04091,46.04667,11.748963,737
SHAPE04091,46.046402,11.749158,738
SHAPE04091,46.046364,11.749582,739
SHAPE04091,46.046486,11.749962,740
SHAPE04091,46.04661,11.750401,741
SHAPE04091,46.046715,11.750575,742
SHAPE04091,46.046776,11.750624,743
SHAPE04091,46.046806,11.750648,744
SHAPE04091,46.04693,11.750807,745
SHAPE04091,46.047016,11.750948,746
SHAPE04091,46.04702,11.750957,747
SHAPE04091,46.047016,11.75096,748
SHAPE04091,46.046978,11.750999,749
SHAPE04091,46.046967,11.751034,750
SHAPE04091,46.046963,11.751061,751
SHAPE04091,46.046967,11.751098,752
SHAPE04091,46.046978,11.751146,753
SHAPE04091,46.046993,11.751186,754
SHAPE04091,46.046925,11.751297,755
SHAPE04091,46.04688,11.751366,756
SHAPE04091,46.046795,11.751451,757
SHAPE04091,46.0467,11.751504,758
SHAPE04091,46.04655,11.751564,759
SHAPE04091,46.04568,11.751897,760
SHAPE04091,46.045418,11.751985,761
SHAPE04091,46.044827,11.752061,762
SHAPE04091,46.0441,11.752138,763
SHAPE04091,46.04391,11.752198,764
SHAPE04091,46.04368,11.752415,765
SHAPE04091,46.043446,11.752607,766
SHAPE04091,46.04324,11.752736,767
SHAPE04091,46.0431,11.752753,768
SHAPE04091,46.042774,11.752607,769
SHAPE04091,46.042534,11.752525,770
SHAPE04091,46.042057,11.752547,771
SHAPE04091,46.041706,11.75267,772
SHAPE04091,46.041412,11.752645,773
SHAPE04091,46.041233,11.752594,774
SHAPE04091,46.04099,11.75253,775
SHAPE04091,46.040787,11.752516,776
SHAPE04091,46.040653,11.752588,777
SHAPE04091,46.04047,11.752697,778
SHAPE04091,46.04029,11.752776,779
SHAPE04091,46.04013,11.752867,780
SHAPE04091,46.039806,11.75298,781
SHAPE04091,46.039524,11.753016,782
SHAPE04091,46.039406,11.752992,783
SHAPE04091,46.039295,11.752922,784
SHAPE04091,46.03914,11.752805,785
SHAPE04091,46.039,11.752685,786
SHAPE04091,46.0389,11.752667,787
SHAPE04091,46.038795,11.752687,788
SHAPE04091,46.038666,11.752761,789
SHAPE04091,46.038498,11.752856,790
SHAPE04091,46.038418,11.752858,791
SHAPE04091,46.03835,11.752813,792
SHAPE04091,46.03828,11.752723,793
SHAPE04091,46.03792,11.752857,794
SHAPE04091,46.037624,11.753037,795
SHAPE04091,46.037422,11.753279,796
SHAPE04091,46.037304,11.753366,797
SHAPE04091,46.037174,11.753397,798
SHAPE04091,46.037045,11.753365,799
SHAPE04091,46.03693,11.753275,800
SHAPE04091,46.03684,11.753137,801
SHAPE04091,46.03651,11.752563,802
SHAPE04091,46.03622,11.751925,803
SHAPE04091,46.035564,11.750472,804
SHAPE04091,46.03553,11.750361,805
SHAPE04091,46.0355,11.750234,806
SHAPE04091,46.03548,11.750115,807
SHAPE04091,46.03547,11.75002,808
SHAPE04091,46.035465,11.749928,809
SHAPE04091,46.035473,11.749809,810
SHAPE04091,46.03546,11.749758,811
SHAPE04091,46.035446,11.749721,812
SHAPE04091,46.035423,11.749701,813
SHAPE04091,46.035397,11.749694,814
SHAPE04091,46.035366,11.7497,815
SHAPE04091,46.03534,11.749711,816
SHAPE04091,46.03531,11.749742,817
SHAPE04091,46.03529,11.749777,818
SHAPE04091,46.03528,11.749826,819
SHAPE04091,46.03527,11.749883,820
SHAPE04091,46.035275,11.749948,821
SHAPE04091,46.0353,11.750098,822
SHAPE04091,46.03534,11.75024,823
SHAPE04091,46.03541,11.750451,824
SHAPE04091,46.03588,11.751679,825
SHAPE04091,46.036,11.752205,826
SHAPE04091,46.03608,11.752699,827
SHAPE04091,46.03611,11.752946,828
SHAPE04091,46.03611,11.753207,829
SHAPE04091,46.036057,11.753424,830
SHAPE04091,46.03598,11.753609,831
SHAPE04091,46.035862,11.753897,832
SHAPE04091,46.03581,11.754249,833
SHAPE04091,46.035786,11.754325,834
SHAPE04091,46.03576,11.754407,835
SHAPE04091,46.034355,11.755405,836
SHAPE04091,46.034237,11.755494,837
SHAPE04091,46.03411,11.755557,838
SHAPE04091,46.033894,11.755611,839
SHAPE04091,46.03367,11.75562,840
SHAPE04091,46.033432,11.755467,841
SHAPE04091,46.03333,11.755378,842
SHAPE04091,46.033157,11.755095,843
SHAPE04091,46.03289,11.754645,844
SHAPE04091,46.03281,11.754492,845
SHAPE04091,46.032722,11.754207,846
SHAPE04091,46.032578,11.753387,847
SHAPE04091,46.032486,11.753242,848
SHAPE04091,46.032368,11.753179,849
SHAPE04091,46.03226,11.753191,850
SHAPE04091,46.03218,11.753231,851
SHAPE04091,46.0316,11.753825,852
SHAPE04091,46.03143,11.754144,853
SHAPE04091,46.03139,11.754387,854
SHAPE04091,46.031513,11.754991,855
SHAPE04091,46.03175,11.755612,856
SHAPE04091,46.031803,11.755857,857
SHAPE04091,46.031807,11.756074,858
SHAPE04091,46.031754,11.756304,859
SHAPE04091,46.03164,11.756618,860
SHAPE04091,46.0316,11.756872,861
SHAPE04091,46.0316,11.757092,862
SHAPE04091,46.031723,11.758216,863
SHAPE04091,46.031906,11.759847,864
SHAPE04091,46.03188,11.760222,865
SHAPE04091,46.031418,11.761099,866
SHAPE04091,46.031235,11.761306,867
SHAPE04091,46.030632,11.761847,868
SHAPE04091,46.030457,11.76191,869
SHAPE04091,46.030315,11.761936,870
SHAPE04091,46.030193,11.761919,871
SHAPE04091,46.030025,11.761868,872
SHAPE04091,46.02996,11.761907,873
SHAPE04091,46.029915,11.761948,874
SHAPE04091,46.029926,11.762084,875
SHAPE04091,46.03001,11.762109,876
SHAPE04091,46.030323,11.762106,877
SHAPE04091,46.030575,11.762081,878
SHAPE04091,46.030895,11.761949,879
SHAPE04091,46.031204,11.7618,880
SHAPE04091,46.031666,11.761518,881
SHAPE04091,46.031715,11.761506,882
SHAPE04091,46.031765,11.761509,883
SHAPE04091,46.031803,11.761523,884
SHAPE04091,46.031845,11.761579,885
SHAPE04091,46.031876,11.76163,886
SHAPE04091,46.03191,11.761705,887
SHAPE04091,46.031906,11.761732,888
SHAPE04091,46.031914,11.761806,889
SHAPE04091,46.031876,11.761869,890
SHAPE04091,46.03183,11.761933,891
SHAPE04091,46.031765,11.762011,892
SHAPE04091,46.031746,11.762024,893
SHAPE04091,46.031643,11.762098,894
SHAPE04091,46.031536,11.762153,895
SHAPE04091,46.03141,11.762209,896
SHAPE04091,46.0313,11.76226,897
SHAPE04091,46.030403,11.762564,898
SHAPE04091,46.02997,11.762703,899
SHAPE04091,46.029755,11.762772,900
SHAPE04091,46.029686,11.762852,901
SHAPE04091,46.02965,11.762942,902
SHAPE04091,46.02965,11.762942,903
SHAPE04091,46.02964,11.762982,904
SHAPE04091,46.029644,11.763047,905
SHAPE04091,46.029686,11.763582,906
SHAPE04091,46.02969,11.763655,907
SHAPE04091,46.02969,11.763688,908
SHAPE04091,46.029682,11.76372,909
SHAPE04091,46.02967,11.763745,910
SHAPE04091,46.02966,11.763763,911
SHAPE04091,46.029633,11.763776,912
SHAPE04091,46.02961,11.763778,913
SHAPE04091,46.029465,11.763788,914
SHAPE04091,46.02937,11.763803,915
SHAPE04091,46.02927,11.763826,916
SHAPE04091,46.029076,11.763873,917
SHAPE04091,46.028957,11.763929,918
SHAPE04091,46.028793,11.764047,919
SHAPE04091,46.028633,11.764226,920
SHAPE04091,46.02827,11.764557,921
SHAPE04091,46.028126,11.764687,922
SHAPE04091,46.027905,11.764807,923
SHAPE04091,46.027687,11.764959,924
SHAPE04091,46.027576,11.764989,925
SHAPE04091,46.027367,11.764973,926
SHAPE04091,46.026928,11.764902,927
SHAPE04091,46.026672,11.765062,928
SHAPE04091,46.026485,11.7652,929
SHAPE04091,46.026196,11.765297,930
SHAPE04091,46.02573,11.765465,931
SHAPE04091,46.025295,11.76569,932
SHAPE04091,46.025185,11.765825,933
SHAPE04091,46.024742,11.766302,934
SHAPE04091,46.02457,11.766539,935
SHAPE04091,46.02445,11.766823,936
SHAPE04091,46.02433,11.767147,937
SHAPE04091,46.022923,11.772798,938
SHAPE04091,46.022606,11.774055,939
SHAPE04091,46.022198,11.775671,940
SHAPE04091,46.02211,11.775983,941
SHAPE04091,46.02206,11.776191,942
SHAPE04091,46.022007,11.77644,943
SHAPE04091,46.02195,11.776806,944
SHAPE04091,46.021843,11.777457,945
SHAPE04091,46.02175,11.778101,946
SHAPE04091,46.021713,11.778313,947
SHAPE04091,46.021667,11.778491,948
SHAPE04091,46.02161,11.778654,949
SHAPE04091,46.02155,11.778806,950
SHAPE04091,46.021187,11.779692,951
SHAPE04091,46.02094,11.780262,952
SHAPE04091,46.021114,11.780437,953
SHAPE04091,46.02115,11.780486,954
SHAPE04091,46.021183,11.780552,955
SHAPE04091,46.02121,11.780627,956
SHAPE04091,46.02123,11.780721,957
SHAPE04091,46.021233,11.780817,958
SHAPE04091,46.02122,11.780931,959
SHAPE04091,46.0212,11.781079,960
SHAPE04091,46.021137,11.781459,961
SHAPE04091,46.021137,11.781459,962
SHAPE04091,46.02081,11.783486,963
SHAPE04091,46.020622,11.784642,964
SHAPE04091,46.020557,11.785058,965
SHAPE04091,46.020203,11.787159,966
SHAPE04091,46.019665,11.790717,967
SHAPE04091,46.01961,11.791053,968
SHAPE04091,46.019505,11.791769,969
SHAPE04091,46.019436,11.792233,970
SHAPE04091,46.019268,11.79323,971
SHAPE04091,46.019253,11.793316,972
SHAPE04091,46.019234,11.793404,973
SHAPE04091,46.01921,11.793493,974
SHAPE04091,46.01918,11.793589,975
SHAPE04091,46.01906,11.793852,976
SHAPE04091,46.018986,11.793966,977
SHAPE04091,46.018913,11.794059,978
SHAPE04091,46.01822,11.794707,979
SHAPE04091,46.01797,11.795043,980
SHAPE04091,46.01783,11.795361,981
SHAPE04091,46.017487,11.796398,982
SHAPE04091,46.01733,11.796892,983
SHAPE04091,46.017246,11.797191,984
SHAPE04091,46.017063,11.797845,985
SHAPE04091,46.01694,11.79831,986
SHAPE04091,46.016895,11.798491,987
SHAPE04091,46.01683,11.798747,988
SHAPE04091,46.01673,11.79913,989
SHAPE04091,46.01667,11.79946,990
SHAPE04091,46.01664,11.79973,991
SHAPE04091,46.01664,11.800035,992
SHAPE04091,46.01671,11.800753,993
SHAPE04091,46.01674,11.80093,994
SHAPE04091,46.016808,11.80123,995
SHAPE04091,46.016853,11.801442,996
SHAPE04091,46.01684,11.801647,997
SHAPE04091,46.01679,11.801827,998
SHAPE04091,46.016697,11.802166,999
SHAPE04091,46.016666,11.802258,1000
SHAPE04091,46.016666,11.802258,1001
SHAPE04091,46.01654,11.802669,1002
SHAPE04091,46.016468,11.80292,1003
SHAPE04091,46.016373,11.803212,1004
SHAPE04091,46.01572,11.805279,1005
SHAPE04091,46.015663,11.80546,1006
SHAPE04091,46.01548,11.806042,1007
SHAPE04091,46.014545,11.809173,1008
SHAPE04091,46.014153,11.81049,1009
SHAPE04091,46.013252,11.813505,1010
SHAPE04091,46.012737,11.815106,1011
SHAPE04091,46.012394,11.816168,1012
SHAPE04091,46.01203,11.817147,1013
SHAPE04091,46.0118,11.817693,1014
SHAPE04091,46.011253,11.819021,1015
SHAPE04091,46.011124,11.819381,1016
SHAPE04091,46.011093,11.81953,1017
SHAPE04091,46.01101,11.819868,1018
SHAPE04091,46.01094,11.820167,1019
SHAPE04091,46.0109,11.820486,1020
SHAPE04091,46.010845,11.821051,1021
SHAPE04091,46.010857,11.822284,1022
SHAPE04091,46.01082,11.822849,1023
SHAPE04091,46.01054,11.824587,1024
SHAPE04091,46.010326,11.825748,1025
SHAPE04091,46.01004,11.826949,1026
SHAPE04091,46.00987,11.827703,1027
SHAPE04091,46.00984,11.828022,1028
SHAPE04091,46.009792,11.829327,1029
SHAPE04091,46.00979,11.82968,1030
SHAPE04091,46.009674,11.830185,1031
SHAPE04091,46.009502,11.830574,1032
SHAPE04091,46.009365,11.830816,1033
SHAPE04091,46.009296,11.830916,1034
SHAPE04091,46.009193,11.831021,1035
SHAPE04091,46.008785,11.831423,1036
SHAPE04091,46.008713,11.831484,1037
SHAPE04091,46.00858,11.831592,1038
SHAPE04091,46.00849,11.831468,1039
SHAPE04091,46.008453,11.831415,1040
SHAPE04091,46.008274,11.831172,1041
SHAPE04091,46.008274,11.831172,1042
SHAPE04091,46.00816,11.831013,1043
SHAPE04091,46.007965,11.83074,1044
SHAPE04091,46.00789,11.830715,1045
SHAPE04091,46.007805,11.830703,1046
SHAPE04091,46.00783,11.831243,1047
SHAPE04091,46.007874,11.832002,1048
SHAPE04091,46.00789,11.832117,1049
SHAPE04091,46.007908,11.832183,1050
SHAPE04091,46.00792,11.832223,1051
SHAPE04091,46.007862,11.832427,1052
SHAPE04091,46.007782,11.832629,1053
SHAPE04091,46.007664,11.83287,1054
SHAPE04091,46.007584,11.833024,1055
SHAPE04091,46.007484,11.833184,1056
SHAPE04091,46.00733,11.833385,1057
SHAPE04091,46.00624,11.834559,1058
SHAPE04091,46.00612,11.834751,1059
SHAPE04091,46.005836,11.835253,1060
SHAPE04091,46.005795,11.835325,1061
SHAPE04091,46.005733,11.83542,1062
SHAPE04091,46.005646,11.835544,1063
SHAPE04091,46.00553,11.835697,1064
SHAPE04091,46.005074,11.836261,1065
SHAPE04091,46.00484,11.836566,1066
SHAPE04091,46.00463,11.836866,1067
SHAPE04091,46.00455,11.837007,1068
SHAPE04091,46.00449,11.837137,1069
SHAPE04091,46.004436,11.837278,1070
SHAPE04091,46.004288,11.837719,1071
SHAPE04091,46.00392,11.838855,1072
SHAPE04091,46.00391,11.83889,1073
SHAPE04091,46.003876,11.838931,1074
SHAPE04091,46.003834,11.838957,1075
SHAPE04091,46.00381,11.838971,1076
SHAPE04091,46.003773,11.838935,1077
SHAPE04091,46.003727,11.838918,1078
SHAPE04091,46.00368,11.838922,1079
SHAPE04091,46.003635,11.838946,1080
SHAPE04091,46.0036,11.838992,1081
SHAPE04091,46.003574,11.839055,1082
SHAPE04091,46.00357,11.839092,1083
SHAPE04091,46.003567,11.839126,1084
SHAPE04091,46.003574,11.839196,1085
SHAPE04091,46.003597,11.839259,1086
SHAPE04091,46.003635,11.839307,1087
SHAPE04091,46.003674,11.839532,1088
SHAPE04091,46.003666,11.83966,1089
SHAPE04091,46.00366,11.839783,1090
SHAPE04091,46.003628,11.839931,1091
SHAPE04091,46.00358,11.840102,1092
SHAPE04091,46.00344,11.840531,1093
SHAPE04091,46.003334,11.840829,1094
SHAPE04091,46.003334,11.840829,1095
SHAPE04091,46.00315,11.841331,1096
SHAPE04091,46.003094,11.841507,1097
SHAPE04091,46.003056,11.84167,1098
SHAPE04091,46.00302,11.84186,1099
SHAPE04091,46.003002,11.842032,1100
SHAPE04091,46.002987,11.842215,1101
SHAPE04091,46.00297,11.842425,1102
SHAPE04091,46.002975,11.842609,1103
SHAPE04091,46.00299,11.842811,1104
SHAPE04091,46.00301,11.84303,1105
SHAPE04091,46.003036,11.843205,1106
SHAPE04091,46.00311,11.843689,1107
SHAPE04091,46.00316,11.843946,1108
SHAPE04091,46.0032,11.844149,1109
SHAPE04091,46.00324,11.844298,1110
SHAPE04091,46.003265,11.844414,1111
SHAPE04091,46.00333,11.844651,1112
SHAPE04091,46.0034,11.844913,1113
SHAPE04091,46.00347,11.84513,1114
SHAPE04091,46.00356,11.845366,1115
SHAPE04091,46.004528,11.847369,1116
SHAPE04091,46.005535,11.849314,1117
SHAPE04091,46.005795,11.850073,1118
SHAPE04091,46.008423,11.857613,1119
SHAPE04091,46.00966,11.861152,1120
SHAPE04091,46.01005,11.862317,1121
SHAPE04091,46.01055,11.863809,1122
SHAPE04091,46.010647,11.864063,1123
SHAPE04091,46.012432,11.869341,1124
SHAPE04091,46.012756,11.870251,1125
SHAPE04091,46.012848,11.870509,1126
SHAPE04091,46.012886,11.870619,1127
SHAPE04091,46.012886,11.870619,1128
SHAPE04091,46.012905,11.870667,1129
SHAPE04091,46.012997,11.870932,1130
SHAPE04091,46.01459,11.875482,1131
SHAPE04091,46.014927,11.876472,1132
SHAPE04091,46.014927,11.876472,1133
SHAPE04091,46.015026,11.876759,1134
SHAPE04091,46.01543,11.87795,1135
SHAPE04091,46.015854,11.879157,1136
SHAPE04091,46.01666,11.881537,1137
SHAPE04091,46.01746,11.883842,1138
SHAPE04091,46.01749,11.883931,1139
SHAPE04091,46.01804,11.885545,1140
SHAPE04091,46.01831,11.886313,1141
SHAPE04091,46.01837,11.886488,1142
SHAPE04091,46.018402,11.886586,1143
SHAPE04091,46.018475,11.886827,1144
SHAPE04091,46.018513,11.886978,1145
SHAPE04091,46.01853,11.887105,1146
SHAPE04091,46.01854,11.88716,1147
SHAPE04091,46.018543,11.887221,1148
SHAPE04091,46.018547,11.887282,1149
SHAPE04091,46.018547,11.887337,1150
SHAPE04091,46.018547,11.887395,1151
SHAPE04091,46.01854,11.887464,1152
SHAPE04091,46.01852,11.887549,1153
SHAPE04091,46.018497,11.887615,1154
SHAPE04091,46.018463,11.887674,1155
SHAPE04091,46.018433,11.887744,1156
SHAPE04091,46.018417,11.887781,1157
SHAPE04091,46.018406,11.887818,1158
SHAPE04091,46.01838,11.887899,1159
SHAPE04091,46.018345,11.888054,1160
SHAPE04091,46.018326,11.888101,1161
SHAPE04091,46.018314,11.888153,1162
SHAPE04091,46.01832,11.888206,1163
SHAPE04091,46.01833,11.888258,1164
SHAPE04091,46.01835,11.888303,1165
SHAPE04091,46.01838,11.888337,1166
SHAPE04091,46.018414,11.888357,1167
SHAPE04091,46.01845,11.888363,1168
SHAPE04091,46.018578,11.88844,1169
SHAPE04091,46.018642,11.888513,1170
SHAPE04091,46.018707,11.888623,1171
SHAPE04091,46.018734,11.888832,1172
SHAPE04091,46.018936,11.891177,1173
SHAPE04091,46.019012,11.891877,1174
SHAPE04091,46.019028,11.892,1175
SHAPE04091,46.019073,11.892334,1176
SHAPE04091,46.01923,11.89347,1177
SHAPE04091,46.01923,11.89347,1178
SHAPE04091,46.019245,11.893567,1179
SHAPE04091,46.01941,11.894636,1180
SHAPE04091,46.01944,11.89494,1181
SHAPE04091,46.019447,11.895034,1182
SHAPE04091,46.019444,11.895133,1183
SHAPE04091,46.019432,11.895233,1184
SHAPE04091,46.019413,11.895364,1185
SHAPE04091,46.01941,11.895445,1186
SHAPE04091,46.0194,11.895514,1187
SHAPE04091,46.019413,11.895581,1188
SHAPE04091,46.019436,11.895642,1189
SHAPE04091,46.01947,11.895689,1190
SHAPE04091,46.019512,11.895719,1191
SHAPE04091,46.019566,11.895726,1192
SHAPE04091,46.019657,11.895747,1193
SHAPE04091,46.019722,11.895777,1194
SHAPE04091,46.019775,11.895828,1195
SHAPE04091,46.019817,11.89589,1196
SHAPE04091,46.019844,11.895947,1197
SHAPE04091,46.019875,11.896024,1198
SHAPE04091,46.019913,11.896153,1199
SHAPE04091,46.019936,11.896226,1200
SHAPE04091,46.020325,11.897529,1201
SHAPE04091,46.020367,11.897736,1202
SHAPE04091,46.020454,11.898145,1203
SHAPE04091,46.02055,11.898705,1204
SHAPE04091,46.02066,11.899377,1205
SHAPE04091,46.020668,11.899494,1206
SHAPE04091,46.02067,11.899601,1207
SHAPE04091,46.02067,11.89968,1208
SHAPE04091,46.020668,11.899755,1209
SHAPE04091,46.020664,11.899802,1210
SHAPE04091,46.020668,11.89985,1211
SHAPE04091,46.020683,11.899894,1212
SHAPE04091,46.020706,11.899927,1213
SHAPE04091,46.020737,11.899948,1214
SHAPE04091,46.02083,11.900246,1215
SHAPE04091,46.020878,11.900394,1216
SHAPE04091,46.020992,11.900691,1217
SHAPE04091,46.020992,11.900691,1218
SHAPE04091,46.021263,11.901387,1219
SHAPE04091,46.021294,11.901484,1220
SHAPE04091,46.02133,11.90162,1221
SHAPE04091,46.021355,11.901758,1222
SHAPE04091,46.021366,11.90192,1223
SHAPE04091,46.021427,11.902785,1224
SHAPE04091,46.021446,11.903172,1225
SHAPE04091,46.02145,11.903231,1226
SHAPE04091,46.021454,11.903394,1227
SHAPE04091,46.02153,11.905053,1228
SHAPE04091,46.021523,11.905058,1229
SHAPE04091,46.02152,11.905066,1230
SHAPE04091,46.02151,11.90508,1231
SHAPE04091,46.02151,11.905093,1232
SHAPE04091,46.02151,11.905101,1233
SHAPE04091,46.021515,11.905112,1234
SHAPE04091,46.021523,11.905122,1235
SHAPE04091,46.021534,11.905127,1236
SHAPE04091,46.021538,11.905128,1237
SHAPE04091,46.02162,11.906333,1238
SHAPE04091,46.021652,11.906592,1239
SHAPE04091,46.02169,11.906904,1240
SHAPE04091,46.02176,11.907337,1241
SHAPE04091,46.02182,11.907607,1242
SHAPE04091,46.021854,11.907763,1243
SHAPE04091,46.021904,11.907993,1244
SHAPE04091,46.021904,11.907993,1245
SHAPE04091,46.021908,11.908012,1246
SHAPE04091,46.02222,11.90943,1247
SHAPE04091,46.022297,11.909781,1248
SHAPE04091,46.022312,11.909854,1249
SHAPE04091,46.022453,11.910496,1250
SHAPE04091,46.022457,11.910522,1251
SHAPE04091,46.022507,11.910828,1252
SHAPE04091,46.02255,11.9111,1253
SHAPE04091,46.022606,11.911742,1254
SHAPE04091,46.022614,11.911879,1255
SHAPE04091,46.02262,11.912213,1256
SHAPE04091,46.022625,11.912324,1257
SHAPE04091,46.022594,11.912333,1258
SHAPE04091,46.02257,11.912355,1259
SHAPE04091,46.022552,11.912387,1260
SHAPE04091,46.02254,11.912425,1261
SHAPE04091,46.022537,11.912466,1262
SHAPE04091,46.022545,11.91251,1263
SHAPE04091,46.02256,11.912548,1264
SHAPE04091,46.022583,11.912577,1265
SHAPE04091,46.02261,11.912593,1266
SHAPE04091,46.022644,11.912596,1267
SHAPE04091,46.022667,11.912824,1268
SHAPE04091,46.022694,11.913372,1269
SHAPE04091,46.02271,11.913651,1270
SHAPE04091,46.022743,11.914443,1271
SHAPE04091,46.022785,11.915366,1272
SHAPE04091,46.0228,11.915659,1273
SHAPE04091,46.022804,11.915754,1274
SHAPE04091,46.022827,11.916466,1275
SHAPE04091,46.02283,11.916611,1276
SHAPE04091,46.022835,11.916696,1277
SHAPE04091,46.02299,11.920138,1278
SHAPE04091,46.02302,11.920748,1279
SHAPE04091,46.022926,11.921051,1280
SHAPE04091,46.02288,11.921078,1281
SHAPE04091,46.02284,11.921122,1282
SHAPE04091,46.022808,11.921178,1283
SHAPE04091,46.022743,11.921172,1284
SHAPE04091,46.022667,11.921164,1285
SHAPE04091,46.022564,11.92114,1286
SHAPE04091,46.022423,11.921093,1287
SHAPE04091,46.02237,11.921016,1288
SHAPE04091,46.022263,11.920904,1289
SHAPE04091,46.021923,11.92052,1290
SHAPE04091,46.02166,11.920218,1291
SHAPE04091,46.02151,11.920004,1292
SHAPE04091,46.02145,11.919875,1293
SHAPE04091,46.0214,11.919764,1294
SHAPE04091,46.021168,11.919086,1295
SHAPE04091,46.021168,11.919086,1296
SHAPE04091,46.020832,11.918098,1297
SHAPE04091,46.02073,11.917796,1298
SHAPE04091,46.02071,11.917747,1299
SHAPE04091,46.020447,11.916944,1300
SHAPE04091,46.02032,11.916572,1301
SHAPE04091,46.02007,11.915815,1302
SHAPE04091,46.020016,11.915689,1303
SHAPE04091,46.01997,11.915621,1304
SHAPE04091,46.019917,11.915582,1305
SHAPE04091,46.01986,11.91555,1306
SHAPE04091,46.01979,11.915532,1307
SHAPE04091,46.01923,11.915383,1308
SHAPE04091,46.01872,11.915262,1309
SHAPE04091,46.018578,11.915223,1310
SHAPE04091,46.01854,11.915212,1311
SHAPE04091,46.01825,11.915126,1312
SHAPE04091,46.017754,11.914985,1313
SHAPE04091,46.017635,11.914935,1314
SHAPE04091,46.017357,11.914753,1315
SHAPE04091,46.01697,11.914497,1316
SHAPE04091,46.016426,11.914128,1317
SHAPE04091,46.016006,11.913857,1318
SHAPE04091,46.015488,11.913468,1319
SHAPE04091,46.015026,11.91315,1320
SHAPE04091,46.01462,11.912906,1321
SHAPE04091,46.014137,11.912676,1322
SHAPE04091,46.013943,11.912619,1323
SHAPE04091,46.013847,11.912613,1324
SHAPE04091,46.013844,11.91256,1325
SHAPE04091,46.013832,11.912512,1326
SHAPE04091,46.013813,11.912477,1327
SHAPE04091,46.013786,11.912451,1328
SHAPE04091,46.013756,11.912436,1329
SHAPE04091,46.013737,11.912433,1330
SHAPE04091,46.013714,11.912435,1331
SHAPE04091,46.013565,11.912283,1332
SHAPE04091,46.01345,11.911861,1333
SHAPE04091,46.013405,11.911689,1334
SHAPE04091,46.013336,11.911433,1335
SHAPE04091,46.013268,11.911157,1336
SHAPE04091,46.01324,11.911018,1337
SHAPE04091,46.013237,11.91096,1338
SHAPE04091,46.01312,11.910343,1339
SHAPE04091,46.0131,11.910273,1340
SHAPE04091,46.01299,11.90984,1341
SHAPE04091,46.01295,11.909656,1342
SHAPE04091,46.01297,11.90961,1343
SHAPE04091,46.012978,11.909559,1344
SHAPE04091,46.012974,11.909507,1345
SHAPE04091,46.012962,11.909457,1346
SHAPE04091,46.01294,11.909415,1347
SHAPE04091,46.012913,11.909387,1348
SHAPE04091,46.012886,11.909369,1349
SHAPE04091,46.01285,11.909363,1350
SHAPE04091,46.01282,11.909369,1351
SHAPE04091,46.01279,11.909386,1352
SHAPE04091,46.012764,11.909413,1353
SHAPE04091,46.01274,11.909451,1354
SHAPE04091,46.01273,11.909493,1355
SHAPE04091,46.012726,11.909539,1356
SHAPE04091,46.012726,11.909586,1357
SHAPE04091,46.012634,11.909635,1358
SHAPE04091,46.012573,11.90968,1359
SHAPE04091,46.012505,11.90976,1360
SHAPE04091,46.012424,11.909862,1361
SHAPE04091,46.01241,11.909877,1362
SHAPE04091,46.01239,11.909885,1363
SHAPE04091,46.012367,11.909889,1364
SHAPE04091,46.012367,11.909974,1365
SHAPE04091,46.012367,11.910034,1366
SHAPE04091,46.01237,11.910088,1367
SHAPE04091,46.01238,11.910142,1368
SHAPE04091,46.01239,11.910191,1369
SHAPE04091,46.0124,11.910235,1370
SHAPE04091,46.012417,11.910277,1371
SHAPE04091,46.012436,11.910311,1372
SHAPE04091,46.012466,11.910354,1373
SHAPE04091,46.01254,11.910458,1374
SHAPE04091,46.012566,11.9105,1375
SHAPE04091,46.012592,11.910534,1376
SHAPE04091,46.012615,11.910571,1377
SHAPE04091,46.01265,11.91062,1378
SHAPE04091,46.01268,11.910665,1379
SHAPE04091,46.01271,11.910705,1380
SHAPE04091,46.012737,11.910745,1381
SHAPE04091,46.012764,11.910785,1382
SHAPE04097,46.00457,11.33565,1
SHAPE04097,46.00448,11.335498,2
SHAPE04097,46.004448,11.335436,3
SHAPE04097,46.004498,11.33536,4
SHAPE04097,46.004593,11.335129,5
SHAPE04097,46.00464,11.334998,6
SHAPE04097,46.004646,11.334961,7
SHAPE04097,46.004684,11.334823,8
SHAPE04097,46.004704,11.334566,9
SHAPE04097,46.004704,11.334543,10
SHAPE04097,46.004707,11.334504,11
SHAPE04097,46.00472,11.334139,12
SHAPE04097,46.00472,11.334078,13
SHAPE04097,46.004723,11.333999,14
SHAPE04097,46.004726,11.333668,15
SHAPE04097,46.004745,11.333421,16
SHAPE04097,46.004765,11.333159,17
SHAPE04097,46.004826,11.332939,18
SHAPE04097,46.004913,11.332763,19
SHAPE04097,46.004986,11.332682,20
SHAPE04097,46.005043,11.332619,21
SHAPE04097,46.005203,11.332446,22
SHAPE04097,46.005283,11.332317,23
SHAPE04097,46.005367,11.332086,24
SHAPE04097,46.00559,11.33092,25
SHAPE04097,46.00566,11.330405,26
SHAPE04097,46.005684,11.330105,27
SHAPE04097,46.00561,11.329796,28
SHAPE04097,46.00498,11.32801,29
SHAPE04097,46.00498,11.32801,30
SHAPE04097,46.00495,11.327929,31
SHAPE04097,46.004837,11.327616,32
SHAPE04097,46.004814,11.327497,33
SHAPE04097,46.004776,11.327293,34
SHAPE04097,46.004627,11.327282,35
SHAPE04097,46.004425,11.327232,36
SHAPE04097,46.004185,11.327211,37
SHAPE04097,46.003803,11.327228,38
SHAPE04097,46.00366,11.327266,39
SHAPE04097,46.003613,11.327241,40
SHAPE04097,46.00349,11.327242,41
SHAPE04097,46.0034,11.327249,42
SHAPE04097,46.002956,11.327278,43
SHAPE04097,46.002666,11.327271,44
SHAPE04097,46.001633,11.327104,45
SHAPE04097,46.00093,11.32704,46
SHAPE04097,46.000763,11.327081,47
SHAPE04097,46.00061,11.327158,48
SHAPE04097,46.00056,11.327207,49
SHAPE04097,46.000496,11.327249,50
SHAPE04097,46.00029,11.327229,51
SHAPE04097,46.00007,11.327251,52
SHAPE04097,45.99986,11.327321,53
SHAPE04097,45.999596,11.327442,54
SHAPE04097,45.999332,11.327473,55
SHAPE04097,45.999237,11.32746,56
SHAPE04097,45.99921,11.327435,57
SHAPE04097,45.999184,11.327412,58
SHAPE04097,45.999153,11.327305,59
SHAPE04097,45.999165,11.327068,60
SHAPE04097,45.999195,11.326563,61
SHAPE04097,45.999283,11.325537,62
SHAPE04097,45.99931,11.325088,63
SHAPE04097,45.999348,11.324865,64
SHAPE04097,45.999405,11.324628,65
SHAPE04097,45.99951,11.324314,66
SHAPE04097,45.99974,11.323647,67
SHAPE04097,45.99984,11.323274,68
SHAPE04097,45.999935,11.322949,69
SHAPE04097,45.999996,11.322892,70
SHAPE04097,46.00006,11.322817,71
SHAPE04097,46.000107,11.322717,72
SHAPE04097,46.00013,11.322621,73
SHAPE04097,46.00016,11.322321,74
SHAPE04097,46.000175,11.321982,75
SHAPE04097,46.000175,11.321712,76
SHAPE04097,46.000164,11.321556,77
SHAPE04097,46.000137,11.321422,78
SHAPE04097,46.00004,11.321131,79
SHAPE04097,45.999935,11.320832,80
SHAPE04097,45.999844,11.320563,81
SHAPE04097,45.999672,11.320165,82
SHAPE04097,45.999527,11.319857,83
SHAPE04097,45.999474,11.319741,84
SHAPE04097,45.99928,11.319218,85
SHAPE04097,45.999214,11.318902,86
SHAPE04097,45.99907,11.317849,87
SHAPE04097,45.99905,11.317301,88
SHAPE04097,45.999004,11.316922,89
SHAPE04097,45.998905,11.316335,90
SHAPE04097,45.99886,11.316061,91
SHAPE04097,45.99882,11.315554,92
SHAPE04097,45.998817,11.315463,93
SHAPE04097,45.998886,11.315319,94
SHAPE04097,45.999023,11.315095,95
SHAPE04097,45.99904,11.315023,96
SHAPE04097,45.999218,11.31498,97
SHAPE04097,45.99935,11.314926,98
SHAPE04097,45.999493,11.31486,99
SHAPE04097,45.999607,11.314771,100
SHAPE04097,45.999683,11.314695,101
SHAPE04097,45.999763,11.314603,102
SHAPE04097,45.99983,11.314484,103
SHAPE04097,45.999863,11.314389,104
SHAPE04097,45.9999,11.314188,105
SHAPE04097,45.99996,11.313546,106
SHAPE04097,46.000008,11.313323,107
SHAPE04097,46.000072,11.313058,108
SHAPE04097,46.00016,11.312773,109
SHAPE04097,46.000256,11.312544,110
SHAPE04097,46.000305,11.312462,111
SHAPE04097,46.00038,11.312316,112
SHAPE04097,46.000534,11.312014,113
SHAPE04097,46.000885,11.311412,114
SHAPE04097,46.001022,11.311205,115
SHAPE04097,46.00138,11.310682,116
SHAPE04097,46.00152,11.310488,117
SHAPE04097,46.001545,11.310452,118
SHAPE04097,46.001762,11.310174,119
SHAPE04097,46.00181,11.310081,120
SHAPE04097,46.00183,11.310047,121
SHAPE04097,46.001846,11.31,122
SHAPE04097,46.001846,11.309948,123
SHAPE04097,46.001835,11.3099,124
SHAPE04097,46.00181,11.309865,125
SHAPE04097,46.001778,11.309845,126
SHAPE04097,46.00175,11.30978,127
SHAPE04097,46.00174,11.309475,128
SHAPE04097,46.00174,11.309475,129
SHAPE04097,46.001728,11.309353,130
SHAPE04097,46.001663,11.308712,131
SHAPE04097,46.00151,11.307647,132
SHAPE04097,46.001514,11.307127,133
SHAPE04097,46.001537,11.306725,134
SHAPE04097,46.001617,11.306025,135
SHAPE04097,46.001766,11.305078,136
SHAPE04097,46.00201,11.303484,137
SHAPE04097,46.00212,11.302761,138
SHAPE04097,46.002155,11.302416,139
SHAPE04097,46.002155,11.302129,140
SHAPE04097,46.002136,11.301826,141
SHAPE04097,46.00208,11.301435,142
SHAPE04097,46.00193,11.300476,143
SHAPE04097,46.00186,11.299777,144
SHAPE04097,46.00192,11.299506,145
SHAPE04097,46.002003,11.299327,146
SHAPE04097,46.00212,11.299365,147
SHAPE04097,46.002586,11.299521,148
SHAPE04097,46.002754,11.299573,149
SHAPE04097,46.00285,11.299604,150
SHAPE04097,46.003075,11.299683,151
SHAPE04097,46.003124,11.299708,152
SHAPE04097,46.003345,11.299779,153
SHAPE04097,46.003387,11.299793,154
SHAPE04097,46.004364,11.30014,155
SHAPE04097,46.004467,11.300193,156
SHAPE04097,46.00472,11.300305,157
SHAPE04097,46.004784,11.300337,158
SHAPE04097,46.005005,11.300425,159
SHAPE04097,46.005695,11.300708,160
SHAPE04097,46.00598,11.300865,161
SHAPE04097,46.006157,11.300961,162
SHAPE04097,46.00628,11.301035,163
SHAPE04097,46.00672,11.301315,164
SHAPE04097,46.006947,11.301478,165
SHAPE04097,46.007034,11.301556,166
SHAPE04097,46.00707,11.301531,167
SHAPE04097,46.007282,11.301381,168
SHAPE04097,46.00781,11.301094,169
SHAPE04097,46.008038,11.300988,170
SHAPE04097,46.008114,11.300948,171
SHAPE04097,46.008236,11.300943,172
SHAPE04097,46.008335,11.300959,173
SHAPE04097,46.00843,11.300995,174
SHAPE04097,46.00848,11.300985,175
SHAPE04097,46.008514,11.300953,176
SHAPE04097,46.008553,11.300874,177
SHAPE04097,46.008656,11.300616,178
SHAPE04097,46.008816,11.300215,179
SHAPE04097,46.009,11.29982,180
SHAPE04097,46.009274,11.300026,181
SHAPE04097,46.00952,11.30022,182
SHAPE04097,46.010017,11.299169,183
SHAPE04097,46.010036,11.299128,184
SHAPE04097,46.010094,11.299009,185
SHAPE04097,46.010178,11.29884,186
SHAPE04097,46.010258,11.298681,187
SHAPE04097,46.01018,11.29859,188
SHAPE04097,46.010117,11.298529,189
SHAPE04097,46.010067,11.298506,190
SHAPE04097,46.00996,11.298461,191
SHAPE04097,46.00979,11.298415,192
SHAPE04097,46.009644,11.298376,193
SHAPE04097,46.00954,11.29835,194
SHAPE04097,46.009434,11.298305,195
SHAPE04097,46.00929,11.298182,196
SHAPE04097,46.00923,11.298117,197
SHAPE04097,46.009167,11.298028,198
SHAPE04097,46.009106,11.29791,199
SHAPE04097,46.00905,11.29777,200
SHAPE04097,46.008984,11.297526,201
SHAPE04097,46.008858,11.297039,202
SHAPE04097,46.008713,11.29647,203
SHAPE04097,46.008602,11.296042,204
SHAPE04097,46.008533,11.295786,205
SHAPE04097,46.00851,11.295687,206
SHAPE04097,46.008404,11.295291,207
SHAPE04097,46.008385,11.295216,208
SHAPE04097,46.008232,11.294785,209
SHAPE04097,46.00797,11.294084,210
SHAPE04097,46.00781,11.293709,211
SHAPE04097,46.00759,11.2933,212
SHAPE04097,46.00753,11.293198,213
SHAPE04097,46.007504,11.293109,214
SHAPE04097,46.007538,11.29308,215
SHAPE04097,46.007565,11.293039,216
SHAPE04097,46.00758,11.29299,217
SHAPE04097,46.007587,11.292926,218
SHAPE04097,46.00758,11.292863,219
SHAPE04097,46.00756,11.292805,220
SHAPE04097,46.00753,11.29276,221
SHAPE04097,46.007484,11.292728,222
SHAPE04097,46.00743,11.292724,223
SHAPE04097,46.007385,11.292745,224
SHAPE04097,46.007343,11.292789,225
SHAPE04097,46.007317,11.292852,226
SHAPE04097,46.007263,11.292832,227
SHAPE04097,46.007187,11.292798,228
SHAPE04097,46.007072,11.292672,229
SHAPE04097,46.006786,11.292326,230
SHAPE04097,46.00639,11.291843,231
SHAPE04097,46.00639,11.291843,232
SHAPE04097,46.006786,11.292326,233
SHAPE04097,46.007072,11.292672,234
SHAPE04097,46.007187,11.292798,235
SHAPE04097,46.007263,11.292832,236
SHAPE04097,46.007317,11.292852,237
SHAPE04097,46.00731,11.29292,238
SHAPE04097,46.007317,11.292988,239
SHAPE04097,46.007336,11.293049,240
SHAPE04097,46.007374,11.293095,241
SHAPE04097,46.007416,11.29312,242
SHAPE04097,46.007458,11.293125,243
SHAPE04097,46.007504,11.293109,244
SHAPE04097,46.00753,11.293198,245
SHAPE04097,46.00759,11.2933,246
SHAPE04097,46.00781,11.293709,247
SHAPE04097,46.00797,11.294084,248
SHAPE04097,46.008232,11.294785,249
SHAPE04097,46.008385,11.295216,250
SHAPE04097,46.008404,11.295291,251
SHAPE04097,46.00851,11.295687,252
SHAPE04097,46.008533,11.295786,253
SHAPE04097,46.008602,11.296042,254
SHAPE04097,46.008713,11.29647,255
SHAPE04097,46.008858,11.297039,256
SHAPE04097,46.008984,11.297526,257
SHAPE04097,46.00905,11.29777,258
SHAPE04097,46.009106,11.29791,259
SHAPE04097,46.009167,11.298028,260
SHAPE04097,46.00923,11.298117,261
SHAPE04097,46.00929,11.298182,262
SHAPE04097,46.009434,11.298305,263
SHAPE04097,46.00954,11.29835,264
SHAPE04097,46.009644,11.298376,265
SHAPE04097,46.00979,11.298415,266
SHAPE04097,46.00996,11.298461,267
SHAPE04097,46.010067,11.298506,268
SHAPE04097,46.010124,11.298644,269
SHAPE04097,46.010178,11.29884,270
SHAPE04097,46.0101,11.298994,271
SHAPE04099,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE04099,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE04099,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE04099,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE04099,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE04099,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE04099,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE04099,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE04099,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE04099,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE04099,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE04099,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE04099,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE04099,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE04099,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE04099,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE04099,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE04099,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE04099,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE04099,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE04099,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE04099,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE04099,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE04099,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE04099,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE04099,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE04099,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE04099,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE04099,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE04099,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE04099,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE04099,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE04099,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE04099,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE04099,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE04099,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE04099,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE04099,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE04099,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE04099,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE04099,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE04099,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE04099,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE04099,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE04099,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE04099,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE04099,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE04099,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE04099,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE04099,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE04099,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE04099,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE04099,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE04099,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE04099,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE04099,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE04099,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE04099,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE04099,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE04099,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE04099,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE04099,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE04099,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE04099,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE04099,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE04099,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE04099,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE04099,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE04099,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE04099,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE04099,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE04099,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE04099,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE04099,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE04099,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE04099,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE04099,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE04099,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE04099,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE04099,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE04099,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE04099,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE04099,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE04099,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE04099,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE04099,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE04099,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE04099,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE04099,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE04099,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE04099,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE04099,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE04099,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE04099,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE04099,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE04099,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE04099,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE04099,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE04099,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE04099,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE04099,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE04099,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE04099,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE04099,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE04099,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE04099,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE04099,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE04099,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE04099,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE04099,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE04099,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE04099,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE04099,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE04099,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE04099,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE04099,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE04099,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE04099,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE04099,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE04099,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE04099,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE04099,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE04099,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE04099,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE04099,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE04099,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE04099,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE04099,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE04099,46.332657,11.025669,129
SHAPE04099,46.332565,11.025642,130
SHAPE04099,46.332294,11.025552,131
SHAPE04099,46.332085,11.025473,132
SHAPE04099,46.331467,11.025285,133
SHAPE04099,46.33106,11.025183,134
SHAPE04099,46.331005,11.025169,135
SHAPE04099,46.33052,11.025042,136
SHAPE04099,46.330402,11.024995,137
SHAPE04099,46.330296,11.024954,138
SHAPE04099,46.330082,11.024828,139
SHAPE04099,46.32969,11.024528,140
SHAPE04099,46.329315,11.024134,141
SHAPE04099,46.328983,11.023767,142
SHAPE04099,46.32897,11.023752,143
SHAPE04099,46.328907,11.023684,144
SHAPE04099,46.328815,11.023586,145
SHAPE04099,46.328682,11.023441,146
SHAPE04099,46.328587,11.023346,147
SHAPE04099,46.32847,11.023245,148
SHAPE04099,46.328403,11.023198,149
SHAPE04099,46.328335,11.023164,150
SHAPE04099,46.328106,11.0231,151
SHAPE04099,46.328056,11.023089,152
SHAPE04099,46.327866,11.023049,153
SHAPE04099,46.32709,11.022909,154
SHAPE04099,46.32704,11.022905,155
SHAPE04099,46.32688,11.022877,156
SHAPE04099,46.326508,11.022815,157
SHAPE04099,46.326458,11.022805,158
SHAPE04099,46.326412,11.022787,159
SHAPE04099,46.326363,11.022758,160
SHAPE04099,46.32632,11.022718,161
SHAPE04099,46.326218,11.022593,162
SHAPE04099,46.326088,11.022439,163
SHAPE04099,46.32601,11.022379,164
SHAPE04099,46.32597,11.022351,165
SHAPE04099,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE04099,46.32594,11.022331,167
SHAPE04099,46.325867,11.022296,168
SHAPE04099,46.32513,11.02212,169
SHAPE04099,46.325092,11.022114,170
SHAPE04099,46.324905,11.022082,171
SHAPE04099,46.324547,11.022015,172
SHAPE04099,46.324,11.021952,173
SHAPE04099,46.3236,11.02193,174
SHAPE04099,46.322952,11.021881,175
SHAPE04099,46.322628,11.021859,176
SHAPE04099,46.322277,11.021837,177
SHAPE04099,46.32167,11.021797,178
SHAPE04099,46.321472,11.021793,179
SHAPE04099,46.321472,11.021793,180
SHAPE04099,46.32116,11.021789,181
SHAPE04099,46.321114,11.021791,182
SHAPE04099,46.32087,11.021794,183
SHAPE04099,46.320747,11.021757,184
SHAPE04099,46.32058,11.02156,185
SHAPE04099,46.3204,11.021254,186
SHAPE04099,46.320168,11.020769,187
SHAPE04099,46.319878,11.020225,188
SHAPE04099,46.31983,11.020087,189
SHAPE04099,46.31982,11.019984,190
SHAPE04099,46.319843,11.019718,191
SHAPE04099,46.319942,11.019547,192
SHAPE04099,46.320145,11.019327,193
SHAPE04099,46.320297,11.019094,194
SHAPE04099,46.320427,11.018813,195
SHAPE04099,46.320637,11.018297,196
SHAPE04099,46.32087,11.017852,197
SHAPE04099,46.32094,11.01762,198
SHAPE04099,46.32103,11.017194,199
SHAPE04099,46.32103,11.017134,200
SHAPE04099,46.321,11.017074,201
SHAPE04099,46.320946,11.017056,202
SHAPE04099,46.3209,11.017074,203
SHAPE04099,46.32087,11.017168,204
SHAPE04099,46.320847,11.017606,205
SHAPE04099,46.32079,11.017781,206
SHAPE04099,46.320744,11.017867,207
SHAPE04099,46.320503,11.018142,208
SHAPE04099,46.32033,11.018393,209
SHAPE04099,46.32013,11.018775,210
SHAPE04099,46.319977,11.018929,211
SHAPE04099,46.31954,11.0192,212
SHAPE04099,46.319454,11.019303,213
SHAPE04099,46.31941,11.019406,214
SHAPE04099,46.319336,11.019652,215
SHAPE04099,46.319336,11.01979,216
SHAPE04099,46.319347,11.01991,217
SHAPE04099,46.3195,11.020685,218
SHAPE04099,46.31951,11.020805,219
SHAPE04099,46.319477,11.02102,220
SHAPE04099,46.31938,11.021286,221
SHAPE04099,46.318928,11.021851,222
SHAPE04099,46.31858,11.022551,223
SHAPE04099,46.31773,11.024023,224
SHAPE04099,46.317654,11.024092,225
SHAPE04099,46.317593,11.024075,226
SHAPE04099,46.317562,11.023989,227
SHAPE04099,46.317574,11.023886,228
SHAPE04099,46.317772,11.023663,229
SHAPE04099,46.31796,11.023354,230
SHAPE04099,46.318043,11.023173,231
SHAPE04099,46.318275,11.022621,232
SHAPE04099,46.31835,11.022168,233
SHAPE04099,46.31836,11.021846,234
SHAPE04099,46.318413,11.021533,235
SHAPE04099,46.318733,11.02119,236
SHAPE04099,46.31883,11.021061,237
SHAPE04099,46.31885,11.020967,238
SHAPE04099,46.31886,11.020764,239
SHAPE04099,46.318844,11.020627,240
SHAPE04099,46.31879,11.020524,241
SHAPE04099,46.318424,11.020108,242
SHAPE04099,46.318256,11.019977,243
SHAPE04099,46.31813,11.019751,244
SHAPE04099,46.318165,11.019521,245
SHAPE04099,46.31835,11.019237,246
SHAPE04099,46.318386,11.019031,247
SHAPE04099,46.318375,11.018696,248
SHAPE04099,46.31838,11.018438,249
SHAPE04099,46.318512,11.01825,250
SHAPE04099,46.3187,11.018145,251
SHAPE04099,46.318943,11.018079,252
SHAPE04099,46.319084,11.017993,253
SHAPE04099,46.31916,11.017907,254
SHAPE04099,46.31922,11.017804,255
SHAPE04099,46.319298,11.017309,256
SHAPE04099,46.319378,11.017057,257
SHAPE04099,46.319675,11.016338,258
SHAPE04099,46.31992,11.015725,259
SHAPE04099,46.32005,11.015327,260
SHAPE04099,46.32017,11.014802,261
SHAPE04099,46.32028,11.014473,262
SHAPE04099,46.32028,11.014473,263
SHAPE04099,46.320293,11.014432,264
SHAPE04099,46.320385,11.014202,265
SHAPE04099,46.32044,11.014121,266
SHAPE04099,46.32049,11.014015,267
SHAPE04099,46.320522,11.013883,268
SHAPE04099,46.320526,11.013769,269
SHAPE04099,46.320503,11.013691,270
SHAPE04099,46.32044,11.013555,271
SHAPE04099,46.320362,11.013469,272
SHAPE04099,46.32027,11.013409,273
SHAPE04099,46.320236,11.013417,274
SHAPE04099,46.32007,11.013477,275
SHAPE04099,46.319893,11.013597,276
SHAPE04099,46.319744,11.013735,277
SHAPE04099,46.319572,11.013949,278
SHAPE04099,46.319412,11.01419,279
SHAPE04099,46.319252,11.01437,280
SHAPE04099,46.31911,11.014585,281
SHAPE04099,46.3189,11.014851,282
SHAPE04099,46.31875,11.015014,283
SHAPE04099,46.318363,11.015537,284
SHAPE04099,46.318214,11.015657,285
SHAPE04099,46.31753,11.016061,286
SHAPE04099,46.31707,11.016447,287
SHAPE04099,46.31694,11.016447,288
SHAPE04099,46.316837,11.016344,289
SHAPE04099,46.31648,11.015743,290
SHAPE04099,46.316387,11.015692,291
SHAPE04099,46.316265,11.015675,292
SHAPE04099,46.31616,11.015718,293
SHAPE04099,46.316063,11.015819,294
SHAPE04099,46.316006,11.01597,295
SHAPE04099,46.315987,11.016639,296
SHAPE04099,46.316013,11.017383,297
SHAPE04099,46.31605,11.017683,298
SHAPE04099,46.31605,11.01788,299
SHAPE04099,46.316,11.018069,300
SHAPE04099,46.315933,11.018198,301
SHAPE04099,46.31576,11.018395,302
SHAPE04099,46.315437,11.018673,303
SHAPE04099,46.315376,11.018819,304
SHAPE04099,46.315353,11.018905,305
SHAPE04099,46.315384,11.020213,306
SHAPE04099,46.31535,11.020368,307
SHAPE04099,46.315273,11.020471,308
SHAPE04099,46.315155,11.020479,309
SHAPE04099,46.31503,11.020393,310
SHAPE04099,46.314564,11.02,311
SHAPE04099,46.314438,11.019889,312
SHAPE04099,46.31431,11.01988,313
SHAPE04099,46.314,11.02,314
SHAPE04099,46.31387,11.020078,315
SHAPE04099,46.31375,11.020215,316
SHAPE04099,46.31365,11.020352,317
SHAPE04099,46.313614,11.020661,318
SHAPE04099,46.31362,11.021151,319
SHAPE04099,46.313595,11.021357,320
SHAPE04099,46.313538,11.021511,321
SHAPE04099,46.313442,11.02164,322
SHAPE04099,46.31314,11.021897,323
SHAPE04099,46.31296,11.022103,324
SHAPE04099,46.31277,11.022524,325
SHAPE04099,46.312714,11.022756,326
SHAPE04099,46.312695,11.02297,327
SHAPE04099,46.31269,11.023702,328
SHAPE04099,46.312653,11.023847,329
SHAPE04099,46.312622,11.023908,330
SHAPE04099,46.312542,11.023951,331
SHAPE04099,46.312424,11.023951,332
SHAPE04099,46.31196,11.023837,333
SHAPE04099,46.311653,11.023665,334
SHAPE04099,46.311462,11.023519,335
SHAPE04099,46.311184,11.023279,336
SHAPE04099,46.310677,11.022939,337
SHAPE04099,46.310596,11.022884,338
SHAPE04099,46.310417,11.022799,339
SHAPE04099,46.31024,11.022747,340
SHAPE04099,46.310184,11.022744,341
SHAPE04099,46.31015,11.022745,342
SHAPE04099,46.309975,11.022763,343
SHAPE04099,46.309975,11.022763,344
SHAPE04099,46.30988,11.022802,345
SHAPE04099,46.309837,11.022817,346
SHAPE04099,46.309658,11.022883,347
SHAPE04099,46.309193,11.023084,348
SHAPE04099,46.309128,11.023111,349
SHAPE04099,46.30878,11.023259,350
SHAPE04099,46.30875,11.023287,351
SHAPE04099,46.30868,11.023345,352
SHAPE04099,46.308647,11.023376,353
SHAPE04099,46.308483,11.023522,354
SHAPE04099,46.30839,11.023605,355
SHAPE04099,46.307896,11.024041,356
SHAPE04099,46.307697,11.024226,357
SHAPE04099,46.30716,11.024725,358
SHAPE04099,46.30716,11.024725,359
SHAPE04099,46.307117,11.024762,360
SHAPE04099,46.307037,11.024837,361
SHAPE04099,46.306828,11.025043,362
SHAPE04099,46.30591,11.025924,363
SHAPE04099,46.30588,11.025948,364
SHAPE04099,46.30569,11.026088,365
SHAPE04099,46.30537,11.026225,366
SHAPE04099,46.305138,11.026298,367
SHAPE04099,46.304832,11.026392,368
SHAPE04099,46.303703,11.026787,369
SHAPE04099,46.303272,11.026937,370
SHAPE04099,46.302742,11.027111,371
SHAPE04099,46.30258,11.027195,372
SHAPE04099,46.3024,11.027326,373
SHAPE04099,46.302208,11.027533,374
SHAPE04099,46.301945,11.02783,375
SHAPE04099,46.301853,11.027932,376
SHAPE04099,46.301807,11.027984,377
SHAPE04099,46.301807,11.027984,378
SHAPE04099,46.30172,11.028087,379
SHAPE04099,46.301247,11.028643,380
SHAPE04099,46.300797,11.029171,381
SHAPE04099,46.300667,11.029331,382
SHAPE04099,46.300514,11.029473,383
SHAPE04099,46.30035,11.02977,384
SHAPE04099,46.300312,11.029959,385
SHAPE04099,46.300056,11.03021,386
SHAPE04099,46.299896,11.030367,387
SHAPE04099,46.299774,11.030504,388
SHAPE04099,46.299515,11.030805,389
SHAPE04099,46.299347,11.030948,390
SHAPE04099,46.299183,11.031089,391
SHAPE04099,46.299107,11.031184,392
SHAPE04099,46.299107,11.031184,393
SHAPE04099,46.299088,11.03121,394
SHAPE04099,46.299023,11.031293,395
SHAPE04099,46.29891,11.03146,396
SHAPE04099,46.29869,11.031665,397
SHAPE04099,46.298447,11.031866,398
SHAPE04099,46.29821,11.032008,399
SHAPE04099,46.298008,11.032051,400
SHAPE04099,46.297844,11.032083,401
SHAPE04099,46.297813,11.032088,402
SHAPE04099,46.29773,11.032104,403
SHAPE04099,46.29719,11.032188,404
SHAPE04099,46.296963,11.032228,405
SHAPE04099,46.296894,11.032239,406
SHAPE04099,46.29642,11.032314,407
SHAPE04099,46.29642,11.032314,408
SHAPE04099,46.296265,11.03234,409
SHAPE04099,46.29612,11.032365,410
SHAPE04099,46.295887,11.032405,411
SHAPE04099,46.295795,11.03242,412
SHAPE04099,46.29573,11.032432,413
SHAPE04099,46.295578,11.032481,414
SHAPE04099,46.295418,11.032556,415
SHAPE04099,46.294838,11.033,416
SHAPE04099,46.294743,11.033072,417
SHAPE04099,46.294586,11.033193,418
SHAPE04099,46.29405,11.033603,419
SHAPE04099,46.293316,11.034183,420
SHAPE04099,46.292572,11.034773,421
SHAPE04099,46.29233,11.03496,422
SHAPE04099,46.29212,11.035095,423
SHAPE04099,46.291725,11.035248,424
SHAPE04099,46.29152,11.035299,425
SHAPE04099,46.29113,11.035313,426
SHAPE04099,46.290604,11.03528,427
SHAPE04099,46.290398,11.035316,428
SHAPE04099,46.290073,11.035426,429
SHAPE04099,46.289635,11.035681,430
SHAPE04099,46.28858,11.036341,431
SHAPE04099,46.28734,11.037143,432
SHAPE04099,46.28726,11.037193,433
SHAPE04099,46.286877,11.037427,434
SHAPE04099,46.286846,11.037443,435
SHAPE04099,46.286827,11.037456,436
SHAPE04099,46.28667,11.037548,437
SHAPE04099,46.286346,11.037761,438
SHAPE04099,46.286198,11.037857,439
SHAPE04099,46.28595,11.037989,440
SHAPE04099,46.28595,11.037989,441
SHAPE04099,46.285927,11.038002,442
SHAPE04099,46.285053,11.038566,443
SHAPE04099,46.28497,11.03862,444
SHAPE04099,46.28492,11.038651,445
SHAPE04099,46.283905,11.039278,446
SHAPE04099,46.283054,11.039811,447
SHAPE04099,46.28288,11.039922,448
SHAPE04099,46.28288,11.039922,449
SHAPE04099,46.28271,11.040027,450
SHAPE04099,46.282585,11.04025,451
SHAPE04099,46.282078,11.041658,452
SHAPE04099,46.281776,11.042404,453
SHAPE04099,46.281696,11.042533,454
SHAPE04099,46.281704,11.042625,455
SHAPE04099,46.281727,11.042745,456
SHAPE04099,46.28177,11.042969,457
SHAPE04099,46.28198,11.04347,458
SHAPE04099,46.282066,11.043673,459
SHAPE04099,46.282417,11.044411,460
SHAPE04099,46.282574,11.044857,461
SHAPE04099,46.282684,11.045076,462
SHAPE04099,46.28275,11.045197,463
SHAPE04099,46.28282,11.045265,464
SHAPE04099,46.282993,11.04537,465
SHAPE04099,46.283375,11.045543,466
SHAPE04099,46.283573,11.045648,467
SHAPE04099,46.28362,11.045698,468
SHAPE04099,46.28365,11.045785,469
SHAPE04099,46.283638,11.045844,470
SHAPE04099,46.283627,11.045904,471
SHAPE04099,46.283577,11.045956,472
SHAPE04099,46.283497,11.045956,473
SHAPE04099,46.28339,11.045921,474
SHAPE04099,46.28315,11.0458,475
SHAPE04099,46.282986,11.045767,476
SHAPE04099,46.282654,11.045823,477
SHAPE04099,46.28239,11.04584,478
SHAPE04099,46.282017,11.045763,479
SHAPE04099,46.281624,11.045588,480
SHAPE04099,46.281307,11.045444,481
SHAPE04099,46.280815,11.045218,482
SHAPE04099,46.280617,11.045123,483
SHAPE04099,46.279972,11.044824,484
SHAPE04099,46.279842,11.044764,485
SHAPE04099,46.27965,11.044688,486
SHAPE04099,46.279404,11.044688,487
SHAPE04099,46.279243,11.044775,488
SHAPE04099,46.279068,11.044978,489
SHAPE04099,46.278946,11.045121,490
SHAPE04099,46.278767,11.045241,491
SHAPE04099,46.278603,11.045241,492
SHAPE04099,46.27839,11.045147,493
SHAPE04099,46.27816,11.044909,494
SHAPE04099,46.27804,11.044824,495
SHAPE04099,46.278008,11.044824,496
SHAPE04099,46.277966,11.044824,497
SHAPE04099,46.277927,11.044935,498
SHAPE04099,46.277935,11.04503,499
SHAPE04099,46.27799,11.045133,500
SHAPE04099,46.278202,11.045416,501
SHAPE04099,46.278477,11.045711,502
SHAPE04099,46.27867,11.045823,503
SHAPE04099,46.278908,11.045931,504
SHAPE04099,46.279186,11.046087,505
SHAPE04099,46.279274,11.046136,506
SHAPE04099,46.279205,11.046182,507
SHAPE04099,46.279057,11.046281,508
SHAPE04099,46.278797,11.046547,509
SHAPE04099,46.278603,11.046693,510
SHAPE04099,46.278496,11.046829,511
SHAPE04099,46.27838,11.047025,512
SHAPE04099,46.27822,11.047333,513
SHAPE04099,46.278133,11.047569,514
SHAPE04099,46.278275,11.047537,515
SHAPE04099,46.27869,11.047436,516
SHAPE04099,46.278908,11.047396,517
SHAPE04099,46.27934,11.047297,518
SHAPE04099,46.27934,11.047297,519
SHAPE04099,46.278908,11.047396,520
SHAPE04099,46.27869,11.047436,521
SHAPE04099,46.278275,11.047537,522
SHAPE04099,46.278133,11.047569,523
SHAPE04099,46.278095,11.047578,524
SHAPE04099,46.27779,11.047647,525
SHAPE04099,46.27743,11.047741,526
SHAPE04099,46.276604,11.04805,527
SHAPE04099,46.276474,11.048098,528
SHAPE04099,46.276413,11.048119,529
SHAPE04099,46.27629,11.048123,530
SHAPE04099,46.276028,11.048092,531
SHAPE04099,46.275608,11.048057,532
SHAPE04099,46.275486,11.04805,533
SHAPE04099,46.27541,11.048058,534
SHAPE04099,46.274956,11.048101,535
SHAPE04099,46.274956,11.048101,536
SHAPE04099,46.27487,11.048109,537
SHAPE04099,46.274807,11.048119,538
SHAPE04099,46.274036,11.048271,539
SHAPE04099,46.273872,11.048334,540
SHAPE04099,46.273743,11.048505,541
SHAPE04099,46.273655,11.048668,542
SHAPE04099,46.27361,11.048814,543
SHAPE04099,46.273563,11.04896,544
SHAPE04099,46.273476,11.04944,545
SHAPE04099,46.273384,11.050138,546
SHAPE04099,46.27338,11.050197,547
SHAPE04099,46.273346,11.050367,548
SHAPE04099,46.273308,11.05047,549
SHAPE04099,46.273243,11.050539,550
SHAPE04099,46.27312,11.050608,551
SHAPE04099,46.27294,11.050672,552
SHAPE04099,46.272804,11.050733,553
SHAPE04099,46.272667,11.050814,554
SHAPE04099,46.272594,11.05096,555
SHAPE04099,46.27261,11.051105,556
SHAPE04099,46.272644,11.051234,557
SHAPE04099,46.273315,11.051962,558
SHAPE04099,46.27332,11.052085,559
SHAPE04099,46.27329,11.052188,560
SHAPE04099,46.27323,11.052265,561
SHAPE04099,46.272762,11.052228,562
SHAPE04099,46.27272,11.052226,563
SHAPE04099,46.272568,11.052215,564
SHAPE04099,46.272568,11.052215,565
SHAPE04099,46.272507,11.05221,566
SHAPE04099,46.27231,11.05221,567
SHAPE04099,46.272186,11.05221,568
SHAPE04099,46.272045,11.05221,569
SHAPE04099,46.271873,11.052244,570
SHAPE04099,46.27171,11.052298,571
SHAPE04099,46.27083,11.052756,572
SHAPE04099,46.270466,11.052932,573
SHAPE04099,46.269966,11.053181,574
SHAPE04099,46.26976,11.053199,575
SHAPE04099,46.269585,11.053147,576
SHAPE04099,46.269444,11.053079,577
SHAPE04099,46.26929,11.053036,578
SHAPE04099,46.269157,11.053027,579
SHAPE04099,46.268986,11.053061,580
SHAPE04099,46.26863,11.053203,581
SHAPE04099,46.26835,11.053134,582
SHAPE04099,46.268215,11.053074,583
SHAPE04099,46.268158,11.053074,584
SHAPE04099,46.268093,11.053117,585
SHAPE04099,46.268063,11.053177,586
SHAPE04099,46.268055,11.053246,587
SHAPE04099,46.268097,11.05334,588
SHAPE04099,46.26818,11.053391,589
SHAPE04099,46.269127,11.053677,590
SHAPE04099,46.269543,11.053921,591
SHAPE04099,46.270092,11.054255,592
SHAPE04099,46.270325,11.054391,593
SHAPE04099,46.27042,11.054467,594
SHAPE04099,46.27044,11.054525,595
SHAPE04099,46.270443,11.054605,596
SHAPE04099,46.270416,11.054668,597
SHAPE04099,46.27037,11.054706,598
SHAPE04099,46.27033,11.054708,599
SHAPE04099,46.270283,11.054683,600
SHAPE04099,46.270145,11.054599,601
SHAPE04099,46.270008,11.054543,602
SHAPE04099,46.26985,11.054528,603
SHAPE04099,46.269413,11.054489,604
SHAPE04099,46.269066,11.054542,605
SHAPE04099,46.26784,11.055037,606
SHAPE04099,46.267456,11.055055,607
SHAPE04099,46.26726,11.055049,608
SHAPE04099,46.26706,11.055137,609
SHAPE04099,46.26685,11.055407,610
SHAPE04099,46.266647,11.055799,611
SHAPE04099,46.266594,11.055909,612
SHAPE04099,46.266594,11.055909,613
SHAPE04099,46.26651,11.056078,614
SHAPE04099,46.266415,11.056151,615
SHAPE04099,46.2663,11.056205,616
SHAPE04099,46.26574,11.056437,617
SHAPE04099,46.265404,11.056569,618
SHAPE04099,46.265217,11.05673,619
SHAPE04099,46.264896,11.057328,620
SHAPE04099,46.264732,11.057597,621
SHAPE04099,46.26468,11.057747,622
SHAPE04099,46.264263,11.058001,623
SHAPE04099,46.263645,11.0582,624
SHAPE04099,46.263405,11.058323,625
SHAPE04099,46.263306,11.058414,626
SHAPE04099,46.263233,11.058551,627
SHAPE04099,46.26319,11.058719,628
SHAPE04099,46.263203,11.058903,629
SHAPE04099,46.26321,11.058952,630
SHAPE04099,46.263252,11.059169,631
SHAPE04099,46.263454,11.059886,632
SHAPE04099,46.26355,11.060212,633
SHAPE04099,46.263554,11.060234,634
SHAPE04099,46.263554,11.060234,635
SHAPE04099,46.263584,11.060493,636
SHAPE04099,46.263584,11.060723,637
SHAPE04099,46.263573,11.060942,638
SHAPE04099,46.26355,11.061083,639
SHAPE04099,46.26351,11.061209,640
SHAPE04099,46.26337,11.061415,641
SHAPE04099,46.26331,11.061482,642
SHAPE04099,46.263004,11.061817,643
SHAPE04099,46.262413,11.06249,644
SHAPE04099,46.262356,11.062554,645
SHAPE04099,46.2623,11.062584,646
SHAPE04099,46.262234,11.062588,647
SHAPE04099,46.262173,11.062555,648
SHAPE04099,46.26187,11.062264,649
SHAPE04099,46.261726,11.062213,650
SHAPE04099,46.261627,11.06221,651
SHAPE04099,46.26153,11.062232,652
SHAPE04099,46.261433,11.062279,653
SHAPE04099,46.26133,11.062344,654
SHAPE04099,46.261215,11.062502,655
SHAPE04099,46.261105,11.062717,656
SHAPE04099,46.26101,11.062855,657
SHAPE04099,46.26091,11.062923,658
SHAPE04099,46.260796,11.062951,659
SHAPE04099,46.26071,11.062954,660
SHAPE04099,46.26063,11.062934,661
SHAPE04099,46.260563,11.062897,662
SHAPE04099,46.26048,11.062889,663
SHAPE04099,46.2604,11.062941,664
SHAPE04099,46.260334,11.063001,665
SHAPE04099,46.260334,11.063001,666
SHAPE04099,46.260323,11.063009,667
SHAPE04099,46.260296,11.063072,668
SHAPE04099,46.25997,11.06298,669
SHAPE04099,46.258995,11.062704,670
SHAPE04099,46.25866,11.062661,671
SHAPE04099,46.256584,11.062731,672
SHAPE04099,46.25624,11.062757,673
SHAPE04099,46.255943,11.062826,674
SHAPE04099,46.254974,11.063061,675
SHAPE04099,46.254818,11.063083,676
SHAPE04099,46.254642,11.063108,677
SHAPE04099,46.25449,11.063129,678
SHAPE04099,46.254295,11.063142,679
SHAPE04099,46.25395,11.063163,680
SHAPE04099,46.253757,11.063134,681
SHAPE04099,46.253494,11.06304,682
SHAPE04099,46.253204,11.062954,683
SHAPE04099,46.25297,11.062885,684
SHAPE04099,46.25271,11.06282,685
SHAPE04099,46.252293,11.06266,686
SHAPE04099,46.251556,11.062593,687
SHAPE04099,46.25111,11.062584,688
SHAPE04099,46.248787,11.062536,689
SHAPE04099,46.24848,11.062533,690
SHAPE04099,46.248222,11.062527,691
SHAPE04099,46.24785,11.062516,692
SHAPE04099,46.24777,11.062514,693
SHAPE04099,46.24766,11.062501,694
SHAPE04099,46.247166,11.062446,695
SHAPE04099,46.247124,11.062437,696
SHAPE04099,46.247124,11.062437,697
SHAPE04099,46.247093,11.062432,698
SHAPE04099,46.247044,11.062425,699
SHAPE04099,46.246674,11.062388,700
SHAPE04099,46.246323,11.062353,701
SHAPE04099,46.24605,11.06232,702
SHAPE04099,46.245888,11.0623,703
SHAPE04099,46.245552,11.062259,704
SHAPE04099,46.24532,11.06223,705
SHAPE04099,46.245193,11.062214,706
SHAPE04099,46.245087,11.062199,707
SHAPE04099,46.24497,11.062181,708
SHAPE04099,46.244717,11.062048,709
SHAPE04099,46.244247,11.061765,710
SHAPE04099,46.243587,11.061419,711
SHAPE04099,46.243015,11.061304,712
SHAPE04099,46.242767,11.061292,713
SHAPE04099,46.242607,11.061307,714
SHAPE04099,46.24018,11.061659,715
SHAPE04099,46.240017,11.061718,716
SHAPE04099,46.239845,11.061805,717
SHAPE04099,46.239693,11.061913,718
SHAPE04099,46.239666,11.061933,719
SHAPE04099,46.23945,11.062107,720
SHAPE04099,46.239155,11.06232,721
SHAPE04099,46.23884,11.062566,722
SHAPE04099,46.23884,11.062566,723
SHAPE04099,46.238724,11.062625,724
SHAPE04099,46.23852,11.062689,725
SHAPE04099,46.238346,11.062701,726
SHAPE04099,46.238194,11.062689,727
SHAPE04099,46.238045,11.062578,728
SHAPE04099,46.237755,11.062392,729
SHAPE04099,46.237556,11.062338,730
SHAPE04099,46.237373,11.062351,731
SHAPE04099,46.23717,11.062389,732
SHAPE04099,46.237007,11.062415,733
SHAPE04099,46.236824,11.062337,734
SHAPE04099,46.236675,11.062301,735
SHAPE04099,46.23654,11.062288,736
SHAPE04099,46.236412,11.062318,737
SHAPE04099,46.236305,11.062405,738
SHAPE04099,46.236088,11.062556,739
SHAPE04099,46.23591,11.062637,740
SHAPE04099,46.235657,11.062714,741
SHAPE04099,46.235188,11.062892,742
SHAPE04099,46.235012,11.062951,743
SHAPE04099,46.234917,11.062947,744
SHAPE04099,46.234814,11.06292,745
SHAPE04099,46.234684,11.062938,746
SHAPE04099,46.23455,11.062977,747
SHAPE04099,46.234417,11.062958,748
SHAPE04099,46.234158,11.06288,749
SHAPE04099,46.23397,11.062832,750
SHAPE04099,46.23392,11.062827,751
SHAPE04099,46.23374,11.06286,752
SHAPE04099,46.233494,11.062935,753
SHAPE04099,46.233215,11.063055,754
SHAPE04099,46.233185,11.063075,755
SHAPE04099,46.233128,11.063115,756
SHAPE04099,46.233013,11.063211,757
SHAPE04099,46.232895,11.063435,758
SHAPE04099,46.23274,11.063757,759
SHAPE04099,46.232525,11.064261,760
SHAPE04099,46.232433,11.064693,761
SHAPE04099,46.232277,11.066687,762
SHAPE04099,46.232277,11.067029,763
SHAPE04099,46.232285,11.067293,764
SHAPE04099,46.232273,11.06741,765
SHAPE04099,46.23225,11.067526,766
SHAPE04099,46.232117,11.067704,767
SHAPE04099,46.23188,11.067942,768
SHAPE04099,46.23161,11.06825,769
SHAPE04099,46.231506,11.068325,770
SHAPE04099,46.23112,11.068576,771
SHAPE04099,46.23098,11.06874,772
SHAPE04099,46.230896,11.068939,773
SHAPE04099,46.23084,11.069237,774
SHAPE04099,46.230843,11.069603,775
SHAPE04099,46.23079,11.069745,776
SHAPE04099,46.230694,11.069931,777
SHAPE04099,46.23038,11.07034,778
SHAPE04099,46.2302,11.070577,779
SHAPE04099,46.22988,11.071042,780
SHAPE04099,46.22973,11.071451,781
SHAPE04099,46.229633,11.071882,782
SHAPE04099,46.229645,11.072199,783
SHAPE04099,46.229656,11.072394,784
SHAPE04099,46.22965,11.072524,785
SHAPE04099,46.229588,11.072713,786
SHAPE04099,46.229496,11.072836,787
SHAPE04099,46.229206,11.07303,788
SHAPE04099,46.228878,11.073325,789
SHAPE04099,46.228653,11.073639,790
SHAPE04099,46.228287,11.074317,791
SHAPE04099,46.228065,11.074762,792
SHAPE04099,46.22787,11.07516,793
SHAPE04099,46.22771,11.0755,794
SHAPE04099,46.227573,11.075913,795
SHAPE04099,46.227554,11.075992,796
SHAPE04099,46.227524,11.076223,797
SHAPE04099,46.227505,11.076554,798
SHAPE04099,46.22748,11.076862,799
SHAPE04099,46.22744,11.077043,800
SHAPE04099,46.22734,11.077277,801
SHAPE04099,46.226414,11.078625,802
SHAPE04099,46.22599,11.07924,803
SHAPE04099,46.225746,11.079593,804
SHAPE04099,46.22554,11.079771,805
SHAPE04099,46.224697,11.080482,806
SHAPE04099,46.22435,11.080739,807
SHAPE04099,46.224247,11.0808,808
SHAPE04099,46.22415,11.080777,809
SHAPE04099,46.22407,11.0807,810
SHAPE04099,46.224064,11.080636,811
SHAPE04099,46.224056,11.080603,812
SHAPE04099,46.224033,11.08055,813
SHAPE04099,46.224,11.08051,814
SHAPE04099,46.223957,11.080487,815
SHAPE04099,46.223907,11.080483,816
SHAPE04099,46.223858,11.080503,817
SHAPE04099,46.22382,11.080544,818
SHAPE04099,46.22379,11.080604,819
SHAPE04099,46.22372,11.080648,820
SHAPE04099,46.22365,11.080722,821
SHAPE04099,46.22359,11.080811,822
SHAPE04099,46.22345,11.080936,823
SHAPE04099,46.223396,11.081045,824
SHAPE04099,46.223312,11.081232,825
SHAPE04099,46.223244,11.081407,826
SHAPE04099,46.223186,11.08163,827
SHAPE04099,46.223026,11.082431,828
SHAPE04099,46.222893,11.082748,829
SHAPE04099,46.22288,11.08285,830
SHAPE04099,46.2227,11.082926,831
SHAPE04099,46.22135,11.083506,832
SHAPE04099,46.220833,11.083819,833
SHAPE04099,46.22041,11.084103,834
SHAPE04099,46.22,11.084373,835
SHAPE04099,46.219913,11.084432,836
SHAPE04099,46.219776,11.084528,837
SHAPE04099,46.219456,11.084737,838
SHAPE04099,46.21916,11.084941,839
SHAPE04099,46.21872,11.085305,840
SHAPE04099,46.21843,11.085588,841
SHAPE04099,46.21834,11.085662,842
SHAPE04099,46.218277,11.085729,843
SHAPE04099,46.217697,11.086322,844
SHAPE04099,46.217476,11.086535,845
SHAPE04099,46.217037,11.086967,846
SHAPE04099,46.216858,11.087158,847
SHAPE04099,46.216858,11.087158,848
SHAPE04099,46.216713,11.08731,849
SHAPE04099,46.21667,11.087355,850
SHAPE04099,46.21654,11.087496,851
SHAPE04099,46.216312,11.087742,852
SHAPE04099,46.21625,11.087809,853
SHAPE04099,46.216106,11.087963,854
SHAPE04099,46.216072,11.088003,855
SHAPE04099,46.215984,11.088097,856
SHAPE04099,46.215862,11.088228,857
SHAPE04099,46.215523,11.088563,858
SHAPE04099,46.215244,11.088838,859
SHAPE04099,46.21494,11.089156,860
SHAPE04099,46.214874,11.089226,861
SHAPE04099,46.214466,11.089626,862
SHAPE04099,46.21428,11.089789,863
SHAPE04099,46.214172,11.089888,864
SHAPE04099,46.214127,11.089924,865
SHAPE04099,46.21409,11.089958,866
SHAPE04099,46.213737,11.090273,867
SHAPE04099,46.21364,11.090376,868
SHAPE04099,46.213497,11.090527,869
SHAPE04099,46.213566,11.090631,870
SHAPE04099,46.213657,11.090768,871
SHAPE04099,46.21372,11.090863,872
SHAPE04099,46.213974,11.091249,873
SHAPE04099,46.21401,11.091302,874
SHAPE04099,46.214027,11.091331,875
SHAPE04099,46.214157,11.091526,876
SHAPE04099,46.214237,11.091647,877
SHAPE04099,46.21425,11.091661,878
SHAPE04099,46.214497,11.092035,879
SHAPE04099,46.214397,11.092156,880
SHAPE04099,46.214085,11.092553,881
SHAPE04099,46.213757,11.092965,882
SHAPE04099,46.213562,11.093161,883
SHAPE04099,46.213364,11.093349,884
SHAPE04099,46.213364,11.093349,885
SHAPE04099,46.213356,11.093357,886
SHAPE04099,46.21333,11.093384,887
SHAPE04099,46.213264,11.093285,888
SHAPE04099,46.21293,11.092775,889
SHAPE04099,46.212868,11.092714,890
SHAPE04099,46.212822,11.092669,891
SHAPE04099,46.212585,11.092293,892
SHAPE04099,46.21253,11.092201,893
SHAPE04099,46.212414,11.09201,894
SHAPE04099,46.212337,11.091874,895
SHAPE04099,46.21228,11.091945,896
SHAPE04099,46.212044,11.092206,897
SHAPE04099,46.211887,11.092387,898
SHAPE04099,46.21183,11.092456,899
SHAPE04099,46.2116,11.092701,900
SHAPE04099,46.211414,11.092917,901
SHAPE04099,46.21119,11.093178,902
SHAPE04099,46.211067,11.093319,903
SHAPE04099,46.210743,11.093677,904
SHAPE04099,46.21065,11.093779,905
SHAPE04099,46.210594,11.093842,906
SHAPE04099,46.21021,11.09431,907
SHAPE04099,46.21008,11.094475,908
SHAPE04099,46.209843,11.094795,909
SHAPE04099,46.209763,11.094904,910
SHAPE04099,46.209583,11.094759,911
SHAPE04099,46.20955,11.094625,912
SHAPE04099,46.209435,11.094181,913
SHAPE04099,46.209435,11.094181,914
SHAPE04099,46.20934,11.09376,915
SHAPE04099,46.20933,11.093687,916
SHAPE04099,46.20932,11.09355,917
SHAPE04099,46.209335,11.09351,918
SHAPE04099,46.209343,11.093465,919
SHAPE04099,46.20934,11.093419,920
SHAPE04099,46.209328,11.093376,921
SHAPE04099,46.209305,11.093337,922
SHAPE04099,46.209274,11.093311,923
SHAPE04099,46.209236,11.093302,924
SHAPE04099,46.2092,11.093309,925
SHAPE04099,46.20917,11.093333,926
SHAPE04099,46.20915,11.093371,927
SHAPE04099,46.209133,11.093418,928
SHAPE04099,46.20913,11.09347,929
SHAPE04099,46.20909,11.093488,930
SHAPE04099,46.2089,11.093609,931
SHAPE04099,46.208847,11.093648,932
SHAPE04099,46.208546,11.093884,933
SHAPE04099,46.208435,11.093971,934
SHAPE04099,46.208115,11.094228,935
SHAPE04099,46.207806,11.094509,936
SHAPE04099,46.207573,11.094788,937
SHAPE04099,46.20751,11.094866,938
SHAPE04099,46.20727,11.095183,939
SHAPE04099,46.20713,11.095366,940
SHAPE04099,46.20704,11.095483,941
SHAPE04099,46.206993,11.095535,942
SHAPE04099,46.206947,11.095577,943
SHAPE04099,46.206787,11.095697,944
SHAPE04099,46.206646,11.095798,945
SHAPE04099,46.206566,11.095923,946
SHAPE04099,46.206543,11.09589,947
SHAPE04099,46.206516,11.095868,948
SHAPE04099,46.206482,11.095861,949
SHAPE04099,46.206448,11.095869,950
SHAPE04099,46.20642,11.095891,951
SHAPE04099,46.206398,11.095925,952
SHAPE04099,46.206383,11.095968,953
SHAPE04099,46.20638,11.096015,954
SHAPE04099,46.206264,11.095957,955
SHAPE04099,46.206043,11.096034,956
SHAPE04099,46.20555,11.096293,957
SHAPE04099,46.20515,11.096618,958
SHAPE04099,46.204853,11.096852,959
SHAPE04099,46.204075,11.097462,960
SHAPE04099,46.203896,11.097585,961
SHAPE04099,46.203854,11.097615,962
SHAPE04099,46.203033,11.098225,963
SHAPE04099,46.20283,11.098417,964
SHAPE04099,46.20276,11.098478,965
SHAPE04099,46.20182,11.099463,966
SHAPE04099,46.201595,11.099695,967
SHAPE04099,46.201187,11.100113,968
SHAPE04099,46.201054,11.100374,969
SHAPE04099,46.201,11.100322,970
SHAPE04099,46.20079,11.100387,971
SHAPE04099,46.20075,11.100431,972
SHAPE04099,46.200737,11.100479,973
SHAPE04099,46.20062,11.100473,974
SHAPE04099,46.200493,11.100513,975
SHAPE04099,46.200302,11.100538,976
SHAPE04099,46.200012,11.100533,977
SHAPE04099,46.199142,11.100501,978
SHAPE04099,46.198627,11.100478,979
SHAPE04099,46.1984,11.100472,980
SHAPE04099,46.198105,11.100469,981
SHAPE04099,46.19785,11.100486,982
SHAPE04099,46.197506,11.100613,983
SHAPE04099,46.197144,11.100837,984
SHAPE04099,46.19658,11.101166,985
SHAPE04099,46.19594,11.101536,986
SHAPE04099,46.19594,11.101536,987
SHAPE04099,46.19593,11.101541,988
SHAPE04099,46.195583,11.101744,989
SHAPE04099,46.19516,11.101974,990
SHAPE04099,46.19466,11.102178,991
SHAPE04099,46.194427,11.102273,992
SHAPE04099,46.194202,11.102371,993
SHAPE04099,46.194004,11.102547,994
SHAPE04099,46.193897,11.102752,995
SHAPE04099,46.193817,11.102967,996
SHAPE04099,46.193794,11.103016,997
SHAPE04099,46.19355,11.103636,998
SHAPE04099,46.19352,11.103703,999
SHAPE04099,46.193485,11.103782,1000
SHAPE04099,46.193344,11.103838,1001
SHAPE04099,46.193314,11.103841,1002
SHAPE04099,46.193283,11.10385,1003
SHAPE04099,46.193237,11.103881,1004
SHAPE04099,46.1932,11.103929,1005
SHAPE04099,46.19317,11.103988,1006
SHAPE04099,46.19315,11.104079,1007
SHAPE04099,46.193153,11.104174,1008
SHAPE04099,46.193184,11.104365,1009
SHAPE04099,46.193188,11.104501,1010
SHAPE04099,46.19286,11.10528,1011
SHAPE04099,46.192726,11.105551,1012
SHAPE04099,46.192566,11.10588,1013
SHAPE04099,46.19237,11.106205,1014
SHAPE04099,46.19217,11.106461,1015
SHAPE04099,46.19198,11.106636,1016
SHAPE04099,46.19179,11.106766,1017
SHAPE04099,46.19153,11.106896,1018
SHAPE04099,46.191307,11.106953,1019
SHAPE04099,46.19115,11.106967,1020
SHAPE04099,46.1909,11.106948,1021
SHAPE04099,46.190582,11.106879,1022
SHAPE04099,46.188663,11.10634,1023
SHAPE04099,46.18839,11.106292,1024
SHAPE04099,46.187847,11.106217,1025
SHAPE04099,46.187683,11.106201,1026
SHAPE04099,46.187134,11.106146,1027
SHAPE04099,46.18605,11.106005,1028
SHAPE04099,46.185223,11.105923,1029
SHAPE04099,46.184765,11.105867,1030
SHAPE04099,46.18415,11.10578,1031
SHAPE04099,46.18358,11.105728,1032
SHAPE04099,46.182728,11.105628,1033
SHAPE04099,46.182697,11.105624,1034
SHAPE04099,46.182697,11.105624,1035
SHAPE04099,46.182465,11.105597,1036
SHAPE04099,46.18205,11.105551,1037
SHAPE04099,46.18156,11.105495,1038
SHAPE04099,46.180958,11.105474,1039
SHAPE04099,46.18043,11.105469,1040
SHAPE04099,46.178783,11.10544,1041
SHAPE04099,46.177746,11.105422,1042
SHAPE04099,46.177727,11.105421,1043
SHAPE04099,46.177727,11.105421,1044
SHAPE04099,46.177673,11.105418,1045
SHAPE04099,46.17727,11.105417,1046
SHAPE04099,46.17492,11.105392,1047
SHAPE04099,46.174004,11.105389,1048
SHAPE04099,46.17393,11.105325,1049
SHAPE04099,46.173866,11.105315,1050
SHAPE04099,46.173866,11.105315,1051
SHAPE04099,46.173798,11.105305,1052
SHAPE04099,46.173702,11.105245,1053
SHAPE04099,46.17367,11.105384,1054
SHAPE04099,46.17319,11.105376,1055
SHAPE04099,46.17291,11.105372,1056
SHAPE04099,46.17201,11.105381,1057
SHAPE04099,46.17125,11.105307,1058
SHAPE04099,46.17125,11.105307,1059
SHAPE04099,46.17102,11.105227,1060
SHAPE04099,46.170624,11.104964,1061
SHAPE04099,46.17025,11.104653,1062
SHAPE04099,46.17001,11.104329,1063
SHAPE04099,46.1697,11.103825,1064
SHAPE04099,46.169178,11.102969,1065
SHAPE04099,46.16909,11.102863,1066
SHAPE04099,46.16891,11.10277,1067
SHAPE04099,46.168743,11.102742,1068
SHAPE04099,46.16861,11.102752,1069
SHAPE04099,46.168465,11.102817,1070
SHAPE04099,46.168327,11.102945,1071
SHAPE04099,46.168205,11.103139,1072
SHAPE04099,46.167946,11.103653,1073
SHAPE04099,46.167355,11.10479,1074
SHAPE04099,46.16704,11.105409,1075
SHAPE04099,46.166985,11.10554,1076
SHAPE04099,46.166958,11.105622,1077
SHAPE04099,46.166943,11.105668,1078
SHAPE04099,46.166916,11.105743,1079
SHAPE04099,46.16686,11.105905,1080
SHAPE04099,46.1668,11.106112,1081
SHAPE04099,46.166767,11.10628,1082
SHAPE04099,46.16674,11.106421,1083
SHAPE04099,46.16671,11.106651,1084
SHAPE04099,46.166702,11.106707,1085
SHAPE04099,46.166687,11.106937,1086
SHAPE04099,46.166683,11.107067,1087
SHAPE04099,46.166683,11.107176,1088
SHAPE04099,46.166683,11.107225,1089
SHAPE04099,46.166687,11.107325,1090
SHAPE04099,46.166695,11.107506,1091
SHAPE04099,46.166706,11.107609,1092
SHAPE04099,46.166748,11.107945,1093
SHAPE04099,46.166756,11.108006,1094
SHAPE04099,46.166775,11.108157,1095
SHAPE04099,46.166733,11.108265,1096
SHAPE04099,46.166706,11.108338,1097
SHAPE04099,46.166634,11.108566,1098
SHAPE04099,46.166595,11.108719,1099
SHAPE04099,46.166527,11.109008,1100
SHAPE04099,46.166473,11.10922,1101
SHAPE04099,46.16642,11.109426,1102
SHAPE04099,46.166336,11.109761,1103
SHAPE04099,46.16633,11.109792,1104
SHAPE04099,46.16633,11.109792,1105
SHAPE04099,46.16632,11.109822,1106
SHAPE04099,46.166233,11.110116,1107
SHAPE04099,46.16619,11.110269,1108
SHAPE04099,46.166134,11.110279,1109
SHAPE04099,46.16606,11.110251,1110
SHAPE04099,46.16599,11.110199,1111
SHAPE04099,46.165585,11.10973,1112
SHAPE04099,46.165375,11.109472,1113
SHAPE04099,46.16534,11.109555,1114
SHAPE04099,46.165016,11.109072,1115
SHAPE04099,46.164646,11.108488,1116
SHAPE04099,46.164574,11.108377,1117
SHAPE04099,46.164043,11.107365,1118
SHAPE04099,46.163696,11.106753,1119
SHAPE04099,46.16341,11.106178,1120
SHAPE04099,46.16295,11.105111,1121
SHAPE04099,46.16248,11.104194,1122
SHAPE04099,46.161148,11.101665,1123
SHAPE04099,46.160713,11.100845,1124
SHAPE04099,46.160175,11.099839,1125
SHAPE04099,46.159233,11.098121,1126
SHAPE04099,46.159233,11.098121,1127
SHAPE04099,46.15914,11.097951,1128
SHAPE04099,46.158733,11.097172,1129
SHAPE04099,46.157776,11.095403,1130
SHAPE04099,46.15756,11.094982,1131
SHAPE04099,46.157402,11.094634,1132
SHAPE04099,46.157253,11.094167,1133
SHAPE04099,46.157013,11.093403,1134
SHAPE04099,46.15686,11.09289,1135
SHAPE04099,46.156788,11.09254,1136
SHAPE04099,46.156475,11.091825,1137
SHAPE04099,46.156452,11.09175,1138
SHAPE04099,46.156452,11.09175,1139
SHAPE04099,46.15637,11.091485,1140
SHAPE04099,46.15629,11.091087,1141
SHAPE04099,46.156185,11.090294,1142
SHAPE04099,46.15615,11.090057,1143
SHAPE04099,46.156105,11.090087,1144
SHAPE04099,46.15517,11.090302,1145
SHAPE04099,46.155125,11.090326,1146
SHAPE04099,46.154987,11.090481,1147
SHAPE04099,46.15486,11.090654,1148
SHAPE04099,46.154774,11.090796,1149
SHAPE04099,46.154606,11.09109,1150
SHAPE04099,46.15446,11.091409,1151
SHAPE04099,46.154408,11.091536,1152
SHAPE04099,46.154377,11.09165,1153
SHAPE04099,46.15435,11.091779,1154
SHAPE04099,46.15428,11.09213,1155
SHAPE04099,46.1542,11.092535,1156
SHAPE04099,46.154182,11.092656,1157
SHAPE04099,46.154156,11.092789,1158
SHAPE04099,46.154156,11.092789,1159
SHAPE04099,46.154068,11.093257,1160
SHAPE04099,46.154022,11.093502,1161
SHAPE04099,46.154015,11.093647,1162
SHAPE04099,46.153996,11.094037,1163
SHAPE04099,46.15399,11.094137,1164
SHAPE04099,46.153976,11.094412,1165
SHAPE04099,46.153973,11.094495,1166
SHAPE04099,46.153946,11.094841,1167
SHAPE04099,46.153584,11.095039,1168
SHAPE04099,46.153133,11.095253,1169
SHAPE04099,46.15284,11.095351,1170
SHAPE04099,46.152817,11.095359,1171
SHAPE04099,46.152443,11.095432,1172
SHAPE04099,46.15206,11.095459,1173
SHAPE04099,46.15179,11.095459,1174
SHAPE04099,46.15174,11.095452,1175
SHAPE04099,46.15163,11.095439,1176
SHAPE04099,46.15158,11.095585,1177
SHAPE04099,46.151356,11.096257,1178
SHAPE04099,46.15126,11.096525,1179
SHAPE04099,46.15125,11.096517,1180
SHAPE04099,46.15125,11.096517,1181
SHAPE04099,46.15118,11.096464,1182
SHAPE04099,46.150993,11.09633,1183
SHAPE04099,46.150677,11.09609,1184
SHAPE04099,46.15041,11.095903,1185
SHAPE04099,46.150177,11.095744,1186
SHAPE04099,46.150284,11.09542,1187
SHAPE04099,46.15035,11.095236,1188
SHAPE04099,46.150394,11.095097,1189
SHAPE04099,46.15033,11.095078,1190
SHAPE04099,46.150055,11.094995,1191
SHAPE04099,46.14912,11.094698,1192
SHAPE04099,46.148968,11.094671,1193
SHAPE04099,46.14881,11.094733,1194
SHAPE04099,46.14871,11.094889,1195
SHAPE04099,46.148655,11.095002,1196
SHAPE04099,46.148636,11.095071,1197
SHAPE04099,46.14856,11.09506,1198
SHAPE04099,46.14853,11.095057,1199
SHAPE04099,46.148502,11.095056,1200
SHAPE04099,46.148483,11.095061,1201
SHAPE04099,46.148224,11.095113,1202
SHAPE04099,46.1479,11.095086,1203
SHAPE04099,46.14777,11.095043,1204
SHAPE04099,46.14758,11.094922,1205
SHAPE04099,46.14747,11.094825,1206
SHAPE04099,46.147438,11.094799,1207
SHAPE04099,46.14741,11.094762,1208
SHAPE04099,46.1474,11.094735,1209
SHAPE04099,46.147392,11.094716,1210
SHAPE04099,46.147385,11.09468,1211
SHAPE04099,46.14738,11.094634,1212
SHAPE04099,46.147385,11.094594,1213
SHAPE04099,46.1474,11.09454,1214
SHAPE04099,46.14741,11.094477,1215
SHAPE04099,46.147434,11.094388,1216
SHAPE04099,46.147438,11.094293,1217
SHAPE04099,46.147404,11.094142,1218
SHAPE04099,46.14732,11.094041,1219
SHAPE04099,46.14722,11.094027,1220
SHAPE04099,46.147133,11.094062,1221
SHAPE04099,46.147068,11.094139,1222
SHAPE04099,46.14701,11.094298,1223
SHAPE04099,46.14684,11.094848,1224
SHAPE04099,46.14637,11.096271,1225
SHAPE04099,46.14619,11.096528,1226
SHAPE04099,46.145935,11.096751,1227
SHAPE04099,46.145893,11.096786,1228
SHAPE04099,46.14584,11.096734,1229
SHAPE04099,46.145786,11.096716,1230
SHAPE04099,46.14572,11.096725,1231
SHAPE04099,46.14565,11.09679,1232
SHAPE04099,46.14561,11.096877,1233
SHAPE04099,46.1456,11.096977,1234
SHAPE04099,46.14561,11.097059,1235
SHAPE04099,46.14564,11.097126,1236
SHAPE04099,46.145638,11.097282,1237
SHAPE04099,46.145638,11.097282,1238
SHAPE04099,46.145634,11.097412,1239
SHAPE04099,46.145653,11.097672,1240
SHAPE04099,46.145657,11.098236,1241
SHAPE04099,46.145596,11.098442,1242
SHAPE04099,46.145496,11.098518,1243
SHAPE04099,46.145374,11.098543,1244
SHAPE04099,46.14514,11.098584,1245
SHAPE04099,46.144943,11.098683,1246
SHAPE04099,46.144768,11.098866,1247
SHAPE04099,46.14463,11.099073,1248
SHAPE04099,46.1445,11.099165,1249
SHAPE04099,46.144386,11.099181,1250
SHAPE04099,46.144325,11.099181,1251
SHAPE04099,46.144238,11.099223,1252
SHAPE04099,46.14415,11.099349,1253
SHAPE04099,46.144123,11.099457,1254
SHAPE04099,46.14412,11.099547,1255
SHAPE04099,46.144135,11.09965,1256
SHAPE04099,46.144115,11.099855,1257
SHAPE04099,46.14407,11.100071,1258
SHAPE04099,46.143925,11.100261,1259
SHAPE04099,46.143875,11.100329,1260
SHAPE04099,46.14369,11.10059,1261
SHAPE04099,46.143513,11.100915,1262
SHAPE04099,46.143394,11.101161,1263
SHAPE04099,46.143284,11.101423,1264
SHAPE04099,46.14281,11.102581,1265
SHAPE04099,46.14261,11.103076,1266
SHAPE04099,46.14239,11.103585,1267
SHAPE04099,46.142258,11.10397,1268
SHAPE04099,46.142185,11.10411,1269
SHAPE04099,46.142136,11.104189,1270
SHAPE04099,46.142082,11.104284,1271
SHAPE04099,46.14206,11.104304,1272
SHAPE04099,46.142036,11.104328,1273
SHAPE04099,46.142006,11.104366,1274
SHAPE04099,46.141968,11.104403,1275
SHAPE04099,46.14195,11.104422,1276
SHAPE04099,46.14192,11.10444,1277
SHAPE04099,46.14189,11.104452,1278
SHAPE04099,46.141853,11.104466,1279
SHAPE04099,46.14182,11.104478,1280
SHAPE04099,46.14179,11.104499,1281
SHAPE04099,46.141766,11.104531,1282
SHAPE04099,46.141754,11.104567,1283
SHAPE04099,46.141754,11.104598,1284
SHAPE04099,46.141758,11.104658,1285
SHAPE04099,46.14177,11.104697,1286
SHAPE04099,46.141785,11.104731,1287
SHAPE04099,46.141804,11.10476,1288
SHAPE04099,46.14181,11.104856,1289
SHAPE04099,46.14181,11.104939,1290
SHAPE04099,46.1418,11.10507,1291
SHAPE04099,46.141575,11.105628,1292
SHAPE04099,46.14136,11.106147,1293
SHAPE04099,46.14125,11.106438,1294
SHAPE04099,46.141064,11.106894,1295
SHAPE04099,46.141026,11.106977,1296
SHAPE04099,46.140987,11.107063,1297
SHAPE04099,46.140953,11.10714,1298
SHAPE04099,46.140884,11.107278,1299
SHAPE04099,46.140812,11.107411,1300
SHAPE04099,46.1407,11.107591,1301
SHAPE04099,46.140575,11.107749,1302
SHAPE04099,46.140312,11.108015,1303
SHAPE04099,46.139973,11.108248,1304
SHAPE04099,46.13982,11.108335,1305
SHAPE04099,46.1396,11.108462,1306
SHAPE04099,46.139248,11.108622,1307
SHAPE04099,46.138905,11.108781,1308
SHAPE04099,46.138786,11.108837,1309
SHAPE04099,46.138702,11.108876,1310
SHAPE04099,46.138348,11.109036,1311
SHAPE04099,46.1383,11.109058,1312
SHAPE04099,46.138256,11.109079,1313
SHAPE04099,46.138123,11.109044,1314
SHAPE04099,46.138042,11.108987,1315
SHAPE04099,46.138016,11.108955,1316
SHAPE04099,46.137985,11.108937,1317
SHAPE04099,46.13795,11.108934,1318
SHAPE04099,46.137917,11.108948,1319
SHAPE04099,46.13789,11.108975,1320
SHAPE04099,46.13787,11.109015,1321
SHAPE04099,46.137863,11.109057,1322
SHAPE04099,46.13786,11.109101,1323
SHAPE04099,46.13787,11.109141,1324
SHAPE04099,46.13781,11.10923,1325
SHAPE04099,46.137737,11.109324,1326
SHAPE04099,46.137634,11.109385,1327
SHAPE04099,46.13708,11.10966,1328
SHAPE04099,46.13708,11.10966,1329
SHAPE04099,46.13693,11.109735,1330
SHAPE04099,46.13599,11.110202,1331
SHAPE04099,46.135914,11.110237,1332
SHAPE04099,46.135853,11.110266,1333
SHAPE04099,46.134876,11.11075,1334
SHAPE04099,46.134823,11.110775,1335
SHAPE04099,46.134792,11.110787,1336
SHAPE04099,46.13434,11.110912,1337
SHAPE04099,46.134247,11.110938,1338
SHAPE04099,46.13416,11.110944,1339
SHAPE04099,46.134,11.110954,1340
SHAPE04099,46.133717,11.110973,1341
SHAPE04099,46.13305,11.110945,1342
SHAPE04099,46.132824,11.110935,1343
SHAPE04099,46.132248,11.110717,1344
SHAPE04099,46.131355,11.110378,1345
SHAPE04099,46.130882,11.110199,1346
SHAPE04099,46.128967,11.109471,1347
SHAPE04099,46.126717,11.108059,1348
SHAPE04099,46.126045,11.107722,1349
SHAPE04099,46.125954,11.107683,1350
SHAPE04099,46.125954,11.107683,1351
SHAPE04099,46.125763,11.107602,1352
SHAPE04099,46.12566,11.107566,1353
SHAPE04099,46.12267,11.106641,1354
SHAPE04099,46.1211,11.106124,1355
SHAPE04099,46.120354,11.105941,1356
SHAPE04099,46.120354,11.105941,1357
SHAPE04099,46.120304,11.105928,1358
SHAPE04099,46.119946,11.105902,1359
SHAPE04099,46.119568,11.105924,1360
SHAPE04099,46.11913,11.105963,1361
SHAPE04099,46.1187,11.10601,1362
SHAPE04099,46.11857,11.106024,1363
SHAPE04099,46.118458,11.10604,1364
SHAPE04099,46.118202,11.106066,1365
SHAPE04099,46.116627,11.106248,1366
SHAPE04099,46.116524,11.106257,1367
SHAPE04099,46.116447,11.106265,1368
SHAPE04099,46.116314,11.106278,1369
SHAPE04099,46.116264,11.106282,1370
SHAPE04099,46.115597,11.106347,1371
SHAPE04099,46.114822,11.106446,1372
SHAPE04099,46.11454,11.10654,1373
SHAPE04099,46.114468,11.106534,1374
SHAPE04099,46.11438,11.10651,1375
SHAPE04099,46.114326,11.106434,1376
SHAPE04099,46.11425,11.106366,1377
SHAPE04099,46.11419,11.106342,1378
SHAPE04099,46.114124,11.106334,1379
SHAPE04099,46.11404,11.106338,1380
SHAPE04099,46.11396,11.106353,1381
SHAPE04099,46.11389,11.106372,1382
SHAPE04099,46.113827,11.106409,1383
SHAPE04099,46.113773,11.106477,1384
SHAPE04099,46.113724,11.106563,1385
SHAPE04099,46.1137,11.106633,1386
SHAPE04099,46.11369,11.106708,1387
SHAPE04099,46.113644,11.106773,1388
SHAPE04099,46.113583,11.106839,1389
SHAPE04099,46.113117,11.107004,1390
SHAPE04099,46.112526,11.107201,1391
SHAPE04099,46.112125,11.10734,1392
SHAPE04099,46.111725,11.10748,1393
SHAPE04099,46.110424,11.107915,1394
SHAPE04099,46.108387,11.108619,1395
SHAPE04099,46.108387,11.108619,1396
SHAPE04099,46.105457,11.109632,1397
SHAPE04099,46.105343,11.109639,1398
SHAPE04099,46.10527,11.10961,1399
SHAPE04099,46.105213,11.109562,1400
SHAPE04099,46.105186,11.109464,1401
SHAPE04099,46.105194,11.109248,1402
SHAPE04099,46.105083,11.109473,1403
SHAPE04099,46.104984,11.109636,1404
SHAPE04099,46.104813,11.109787,1405
SHAPE04099,46.104618,11.10992,1406
SHAPE04099,46.104427,11.109978,1407
SHAPE04099,46.104156,11.110071,1408
SHAPE04099,46.10321,11.110394,1409
SHAPE04099,46.10315,11.110417,1410
SHAPE04099,46.103065,11.110449,1411
SHAPE04099,46.10268,11.110578,1412
SHAPE04099,46.10268,11.110578,1413
SHAPE04099,46.102295,11.110707,1414
SHAPE04099,46.101624,11.110929,1415
SHAPE04099,46.10103,11.111122,1416
SHAPE04099,46.100807,11.111197,1417
SHAPE04099,46.100723,11.111226,1418
SHAPE04099,46.100086,11.111444,1419
SHAPE04099,46.099426,11.11167,1420
SHAPE04099,46.099365,11.111691,1421
SHAPE04099,46.098648,11.111935,1422
SHAPE04099,46.098576,11.111955,1423
SHAPE04099,46.098347,11.112037,1424
SHAPE04099,46.098152,11.112102,1425
SHAPE04099,46.09769,11.112184,1426
SHAPE04099,46.09755,11.112174,1427
SHAPE04099,46.097385,11.112114,1428
SHAPE04099,46.097244,11.112003,1429
SHAPE04099,46.097122,11.111895,1430
SHAPE04099,46.09694,11.111722,1431
SHAPE04099,46.096745,11.111482,1432
SHAPE04099,46.0965,11.111318,1433
SHAPE04099,46.09625,11.111251,1434
SHAPE04099,46.09599,11.111256,1435
SHAPE04099,46.095795,11.111313,1436
SHAPE04099,46.095715,11.111514,1437
SHAPE04099,46.09562,11.111588,1438
SHAPE04099,46.095493,11.111775,1439
SHAPE04099,46.095432,11.111888,1440
SHAPE04099,46.095325,11.112167,1441
SHAPE04099,46.095222,11.112622,1442
SHAPE04099,46.095123,11.112966,1443
SHAPE04099,46.094917,11.113306,1444
SHAPE04099,46.0947,11.113475,1445
SHAPE04099,46.094402,11.113715,1446
SHAPE04099,46.094387,11.113724,1447
SHAPE04099,46.09374,11.114085,1448
SHAPE04099,46.09306,11.114463,1449
SHAPE04099,46.09301,11.114488,1450
SHAPE04099,46.09295,11.114509,1451
SHAPE04099,46.092922,11.114492,1452
SHAPE04099,46.092896,11.114484,1453
SHAPE04099,46.092846,11.11447,1454
SHAPE04099,46.092773,11.114492,1455
SHAPE04099,46.09272,11.114517,1456
SHAPE04099,46.092674,11.114537,1457
SHAPE04099,46.092648,11.114549,1458
SHAPE04099,46.092587,11.114592,1459
SHAPE04099,46.092514,11.114664,1460
SHAPE04099,46.092464,11.114757,1461
SHAPE04099,46.092438,11.114828,1462
SHAPE04099,46.092365,11.114885,1463
SHAPE04099,46.09223,11.114962,1464
SHAPE04099,46.091927,11.115133,1465
SHAPE04099,46.091877,11.115163,1466
SHAPE04099,46.091816,11.115198,1467
SHAPE04099,46.09145,11.11541,1468
SHAPE04099,46.09145,11.11541,1469
SHAPE04099,46.091236,11.115533,1470
SHAPE04099,46.091057,11.115637,1471
SHAPE04099,46.090607,11.115906,1472
SHAPE04099,46.089905,11.116313,1473
SHAPE04099,46.089825,11.11636,1474
SHAPE04099,46.088703,11.11701,1475
SHAPE04099,46.0883,11.117244,1476
SHAPE04099,46.08821,11.117289,1477
SHAPE04099,46.08802,11.117397,1478
SHAPE04099,46.087135,11.117899,1479
SHAPE04099,46.086246,11.118404,1480
SHAPE04099,46.086014,11.118535,1481
SHAPE04099,46.085903,11.118563,1482
SHAPE04099,46.085823,11.118551,1483
SHAPE04099,46.08569,11.118513,1484
SHAPE04099,46.085617,11.118469,1485
SHAPE04099,46.08556,11.118459,1486
SHAPE04099,46.0855,11.118467,1487
SHAPE04099,46.085445,11.118496,1488
SHAPE04099,46.085396,11.118544,1489
SHAPE04099,46.085354,11.118606,1490
SHAPE04099,46.08533,11.118658,1491
SHAPE04099,46.085316,11.118715,1492
SHAPE04099,46.085278,11.118832,1493
SHAPE04099,46.085224,11.118931,1494
SHAPE04099,46.085155,11.119031,1495
SHAPE04099,46.085056,11.119098,1496
SHAPE04099,46.08502,11.119121,1497
SHAPE04099,46.084946,11.119163,1498
SHAPE04099,46.084507,11.119416,1499
SHAPE04099,46.084343,11.119511,1500
SHAPE04099,46.084324,11.119521,1501
SHAPE04099,46.084084,11.11966,1502
SHAPE04099,46.084026,11.119695,1503
SHAPE04099,46.084026,11.119695,1504
SHAPE04099,46.08401,11.119703,1505
SHAPE04099,46.08393,11.119751,1506
SHAPE04099,46.083603,11.120057,1507
SHAPE04099,46.083454,11.120136,1508
SHAPE04099,46.08342,11.120158,1509
SHAPE04099,46.083153,11.120309,1510
SHAPE04099,46.083107,11.120335,1511
SHAPE04099,46.08302,11.120384,1512
SHAPE04099,46.082905,11.120446,1513
SHAPE04099,46.082844,11.120481,1514
SHAPE04099,46.082493,11.120674,1515
SHAPE04099,46.082428,11.120715,1516
SHAPE04099,46.08162,11.12117,1517
SHAPE04099,46.081554,11.121204,1518
SHAPE04099,46.08106,11.121489,1519
SHAPE04099,46.080845,11.12161,1520
SHAPE04099,46.080444,11.121839,1521
SHAPE04099,46.080265,11.121942,1522
SHAPE04099,46.08016,11.122001,1523
SHAPE04099,46.080116,11.122025,1524
SHAPE04099,46.079838,11.122181,1525
SHAPE04099,46.079746,11.122234,1526
SHAPE04099,46.079403,11.122412,1527
SHAPE04099,46.079197,11.122529,1528
SHAPE04099,46.07917,11.122545,1529
SHAPE04099,46.07877,11.122774,1530
SHAPE04099,46.078613,11.122864,1531
SHAPE04099,46.078533,11.122909,1532
SHAPE04099,46.078423,11.122972,1533
SHAPE04099,46.078102,11.12315,1534
SHAPE04099,46.07764,11.123407,1535
SHAPE04099,46.077263,11.123611,1536
SHAPE04099,46.077217,11.123587,1537
SHAPE04099,46.077114,11.123534,1538
SHAPE04099,46.07708,11.123509,1539
SHAPE04099,46.07683,11.123345,1540
SHAPE04099,46.0765,11.123117,1541
SHAPE04099,46.076447,11.123086,1542
SHAPE04099,46.076145,11.122907,1543
SHAPE04099,46.076023,11.122827,1544
SHAPE04099,46.075813,11.122672,1545
SHAPE04099,46.07578,11.122644,1546
SHAPE04099,46.075745,11.12262,1547
SHAPE04099,46.075577,11.122502,1548
SHAPE04099,46.075554,11.122487,1549
SHAPE04099,46.075436,11.122408,1550
SHAPE04099,46.075436,11.122408,1551
SHAPE04099,46.075127,11.122206,1552
SHAPE04099,46.075092,11.122183,1553
SHAPE04099,46.075066,11.122166,1554
SHAPE04099,46.0748,11.121985,1555
SHAPE04099,46.074673,11.121905,1556
SHAPE04099,46.074604,11.121856,1557
SHAPE04099,46.07395,11.12143,1558
SHAPE04099,46.073627,11.121198,1559
SHAPE04099,46.073563,11.121148,1560
SHAPE04099,46.073547,11.121132,1561
SHAPE04099,46.073524,11.121099,1562
SHAPE04099,46.073513,11.121058,1563
SHAPE04099,46.0735,11.12097,1564
SHAPE04099,46.073498,11.120897,1565
SHAPE04099,46.073494,11.120835,1566
SHAPE04099,46.073475,11.12076,1567
SHAPE04099,46.073444,11.120714,1568
SHAPE04099,46.073395,11.120672,1569
SHAPE04099,46.072792,11.120269,1570
SHAPE04099,46.07276,11.120244,1571
SHAPE04099,46.07269,11.120191,1572
SHAPE04099,46.072582,11.120125,1573
SHAPE04099,46.072582,11.120125,1574
SHAPE04099,46.072475,11.120068,1575
SHAPE04099,46.07237,11.120052,1576
SHAPE04099,46.072235,11.120033,1577
SHAPE04099,46.07195,11.119844,1578
SHAPE04099,46.071877,11.119789,1579
SHAPE04099,46.071507,11.119497,1580
SHAPE04099,46.071457,11.119494,1581
SHAPE04099,46.07112,11.119544,1582
SHAPE04099,46.07101,11.119562,1583
SHAPE04099,46.07065,11.119629,1584
SHAPE04099,46.070553,11.119548,1585
SHAPE04099,46.070503,11.119469,1586
SHAPE04099,46.070457,11.119332,1587
SHAPE04099,46.070248,11.118614,1588
SHAPE04101,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE04101,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE04101,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE04101,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE04101,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE04101,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE04101,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE04101,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE04101,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE04101,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE04101,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE04101,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE04101,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE04101,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE04101,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE04101,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE04101,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE04101,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE04101,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE04101,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE04101,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE04101,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE04101,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE04101,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE04101,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE04101,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE04101,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE04101,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE04101,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE04101,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE04101,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE04101,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE04101,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE04101,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE04101,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE04101,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE04101,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE04101,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE04101,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE04101,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE04101,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE04101,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE04101,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE04101,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE04101,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE04101,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE04101,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE04101,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE04101,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE04101,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE04101,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE04101,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE04101,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE04101,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE04101,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE04101,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE04101,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE04101,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE04101,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE04101,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE04101,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE04101,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE04101,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE04101,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE04101,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE04101,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE04101,46.06878,11.127458,67
SHAPE04101,46.06842,11.127255,68
SHAPE04101,46.06765,11.126824,69
SHAPE04101,46.067528,11.126756,70
SHAPE04101,46.06744,11.126708,71
SHAPE04101,46.067463,11.126658,72
SHAPE04101,46.067467,11.126601,73
SHAPE04101,46.06746,11.126548,74
SHAPE04101,46.067436,11.126501,75
SHAPE04101,46.06741,11.126467,76
SHAPE04101,46.06737,11.126447,77
SHAPE04101,46.067326,11.126433,78
SHAPE04101,46.067287,11.12643,79
SHAPE04101,46.06725,11.12645,80
SHAPE04101,46.067234,11.126472,81
SHAPE04101,46.067215,11.126506,82
SHAPE04101,46.06712,11.126451,83
SHAPE04101,46.067017,11.126392,84
SHAPE04101,46.067017,11.126392,85
SHAPE04101,46.0669,11.126326,86
SHAPE04101,46.06634,11.126005,87
SHAPE04101,46.06618,11.125918,88
SHAPE04101,46.065956,11.125793,89
SHAPE04101,46.065754,11.125683,90
SHAPE04101,46.06556,11.125575,91
SHAPE04101,46.06553,11.125684,92
SHAPE04101,46.06488,11.128085,93
SHAPE04101,46.064854,11.128193,94
SHAPE04101,46.064533,11.129466,95
SHAPE04101,46.064514,11.129545,96
SHAPE04101,46.064507,11.129569,97
SHAPE04101,46.064465,11.12975,98
SHAPE04101,46.064465,11.12975,99
SHAPE04101,46.064327,11.130341,100
SHAPE04101,46.064316,11.130388,101
SHAPE04101,46.064262,11.130974,102
SHAPE04101,46.064255,11.131035,103
SHAPE04101,46.06426,11.13117,104
SHAPE04101,46.064053,11.131197,105
SHAPE04101,46.06385,11.131271,106
SHAPE04101,46.063828,11.131281,107
SHAPE04101,46.063812,11.131291,108
SHAPE04101,46.06378,11.13131,109
SHAPE04101,46.063572,11.131441,110
SHAPE04101,46.063526,11.131473,111
SHAPE04101,46.06312,11.131811,112
SHAPE04101,46.062782,11.132157,113
SHAPE04101,46.062702,11.132203,114
SHAPE04101,46.062695,11.132172,115
SHAPE04101,46.062683,11.132144,116
SHAPE04101,46.062668,11.132122,117
SHAPE04101,46.06265,11.132107,118
SHAPE04101,46.062626,11.132101,119
SHAPE04101,46.0626,11.132105,120
SHAPE04101,46.062576,11.132121,121
SHAPE04101,46.062557,11.132148,122
SHAPE04101,46.062546,11.132181,123
SHAPE04101,46.062542,11.132219,124
SHAPE04101,46.062546,11.132254,125
SHAPE04101,46.062557,11.132284,126
SHAPE04101,46.062576,11.132308,127
SHAPE04101,46.06255,11.132347,128
SHAPE04101,46.06254,11.13236,129
SHAPE04101,46.062397,11.13256,130
SHAPE04101,46.062363,11.132607,131
SHAPE04101,46.062317,11.132668,132
SHAPE04101,46.062164,11.132885,133
SHAPE04101,46.062164,11.132885,134
SHAPE04101,46.061985,11.133143,135
SHAPE04101,46.061924,11.133236,136
SHAPE04101,46.061787,11.133445,137
SHAPE04101,46.06176,11.133526,138
SHAPE04101,46.061745,11.133585,139
SHAPE04101,46.06173,11.133655,140
SHAPE04101,46.061726,11.133718,141
SHAPE04101,46.061726,11.133842,142
SHAPE04101,46.061726,11.134466,143
SHAPE04101,46.06172,11.135122,144
SHAPE04101,46.06172,11.135314,145
SHAPE04101,46.06172,11.135715,146
SHAPE04101,46.06172,11.13642,147
SHAPE04101,46.06171,11.13651,148
SHAPE04101,46.061695,11.13659,149
SHAPE04101,46.061657,11.13669,150
SHAPE04101,46.061607,11.136782,151
SHAPE04101,46.06156,11.136842,152
SHAPE04101,46.061516,11.136895,153
SHAPE04101,46.06145,11.136943,154
SHAPE04101,46.061382,11.136976,155
SHAPE04101,46.06126,11.137007,156
SHAPE04101,46.061165,11.137018,157
SHAPE04101,46.06093,11.137047,158
SHAPE04101,46.06044,11.137096,159
SHAPE04101,46.060085,11.137033,160
SHAPE04101,46.05899,11.136712,161
SHAPE04101,46.058105,11.136502,162
SHAPE04101,46.057865,11.136445,163
SHAPE04101,46.05774,11.136386,164
SHAPE04101,46.057556,11.136303,165
SHAPE04101,46.057262,11.136086,166
SHAPE04101,46.05675,11.135742,167
SHAPE04101,46.05657,11.135664,168
SHAPE04101,46.056255,11.1356,169
SHAPE04101,46.055965,11.135598,170
SHAPE04101,46.055492,11.135685,171
SHAPE04101,46.05526,11.13574,172
SHAPE04101,46.055187,11.135759,173
SHAPE04101,46.055115,11.135797,174
SHAPE04101,46.054996,11.135884,175
SHAPE04101,46.054676,11.136198,176
SHAPE04101,46.054527,11.136347,177
SHAPE04101,46.05444,11.136426,178
SHAPE04101,46.05439,11.136463,179
SHAPE04101,46.054375,11.136475,180
SHAPE04101,46.054306,11.136522,181
SHAPE04101,46.054222,11.136551,182
SHAPE04101,46.05417,11.136556,183
SHAPE04101,46.05411,11.136552,184
SHAPE04101,46.05384,11.13651,185
SHAPE04101,46.053783,11.136504,186
SHAPE04101,46.053688,11.136496,187
SHAPE04101,46.053318,11.136454,188
SHAPE04101,46.053215,11.136441,189
SHAPE04101,46.053215,11.136441,190
SHAPE04101,46.053154,11.136435,191
SHAPE04101,46.052464,11.136271,192
SHAPE04101,46.052097,11.136241,193
SHAPE04101,46.051975,11.136244,194
SHAPE04101,46.05192,11.13625,195
SHAPE04101,46.051872,11.136259,196
SHAPE04101,46.051826,11.136279,197
SHAPE04101,46.051758,11.13633,198
SHAPE04101,46.051723,11.136388,199
SHAPE04101,46.0517,11.136423,200
SHAPE04101,46.05164,11.136538,201
SHAPE04101,46.051594,11.13665,202
SHAPE04101,46.051533,11.136801,203
SHAPE04101,46.051495,11.136892,204
SHAPE04101,46.05147,11.136983,205
SHAPE04101,46.051437,11.13707,206
SHAPE04101,46.051384,11.137183,207
SHAPE04101,46.051315,11.137305,208
SHAPE04101,46.051243,11.137401,209
SHAPE04101,46.051155,11.137444,210
SHAPE04101,46.051113,11.137444,211
SHAPE04101,46.05097,11.13743,212
SHAPE04101,46.050865,11.137417,213
SHAPE04101,46.0506,11.137383,214
SHAPE04101,46.050358,11.137352,215
SHAPE04101,46.049896,11.137271,216
SHAPE04101,46.04977,11.137257,217
SHAPE04101,46.04967,11.137243,218
SHAPE04101,46.04943,11.137201,219
SHAPE04101,46.049065,11.137146,220
SHAPE04101,46.048916,11.137134,221
SHAPE04101,46.048847,11.137131,222
SHAPE04101,46.04877,11.137149,223
SHAPE04101,46.048607,11.137232,224
SHAPE04101,46.04851,11.137292,225
SHAPE04101,46.048477,11.137313,226
SHAPE04101,46.04835,11.137386,227
SHAPE04101,46.048225,11.137461,228
SHAPE04101,46.048164,11.137499,229
SHAPE04101,46.048145,11.137508,230
SHAPE04101,46.048107,11.13752,231
SHAPE04101,46.048027,11.137548,232
SHAPE04101,46.047897,11.137603,233
SHAPE04101,46.047897,11.137603,234
SHAPE04101,46.047886,11.137608,235
SHAPE04101,46.04784,11.137621,236
SHAPE04101,46.04724,11.137741,237
SHAPE04101,46.04714,11.137791,238
SHAPE04101,46.047035,11.137856,239
SHAPE04101,46.04698,11.137896,240
SHAPE04101,46.046898,11.137983,241
SHAPE04101,46.046852,11.138049,242
SHAPE04101,46.046783,11.138149,243
SHAPE04101,46.046688,11.138305,244
SHAPE04101,46.046604,11.138439,245
SHAPE04101,46.046535,11.138496,246
SHAPE04101,46.04647,11.138535,247
SHAPE04101,46.04641,11.138554,248
SHAPE04101,46.04631,11.138582,249
SHAPE04101,46.04622,11.138582,250
SHAPE04101,46.046104,11.138527,251
SHAPE04101,46.04601,11.138453,252
SHAPE04101,46.04599,11.138403,253
SHAPE04101,46.04596,11.138364,254
SHAPE04101,46.04592,11.13834,255
SHAPE04101,46.045883,11.138333,256
SHAPE04101,46.04584,11.138345,257
SHAPE04101,46.045807,11.138372,258
SHAPE04101,46.04578,11.138414,259
SHAPE04101,46.04576,11.138461,260
SHAPE04101,46.045757,11.138512,261
SHAPE04101,46.045757,11.138564,262
SHAPE04101,46.045773,11.138614,263
SHAPE04101,46.04579,11.138656,264
SHAPE04101,46.04579,11.138741,265
SHAPE04101,46.04577,11.138854,266
SHAPE04101,46.04547,11.139338,267
SHAPE04101,46.045414,11.139425,268
SHAPE04101,46.045353,11.139488,269
SHAPE04101,46.04529,11.139536,270
SHAPE04101,46.045235,11.139572,271
SHAPE04101,46.04517,11.139593,272
SHAPE04101,46.045116,11.139602,273
SHAPE04101,46.045055,11.139605,274
SHAPE04101,46.04476,11.139584,275
SHAPE04101,46.04476,11.139584,276
SHAPE04101,46.04472,11.139581,277
SHAPE04101,46.044346,11.139552,278
SHAPE04101,46.044167,11.139539,279
SHAPE04101,46.043926,11.139519,280
SHAPE04101,46.043777,11.139515,281
SHAPE04101,46.043777,11.139444,282
SHAPE04101,46.043747,11.139359,283
SHAPE04101,46.043705,11.139305,284
SHAPE04101,46.043655,11.139283,285
SHAPE04101,46.04358,11.139299,286
SHAPE04101,46.043552,11.139323,287
SHAPE04101,46.043507,11.139412,288
SHAPE04101,46.0435,11.139542,289
SHAPE04101,46.043533,11.139626,290
SHAPE04101,46.043453,11.139773,291
SHAPE04101,46.043415,11.139844,292
SHAPE04101,46.04337,11.139921,293
SHAPE04101,46.04334,11.139957,294
SHAPE04101,46.043285,11.140026,295
SHAPE04101,46.043224,11.140066,296
SHAPE04101,46.043137,11.140123,297
SHAPE04101,46.0428,11.140359,298
SHAPE04101,46.042652,11.140566,299
SHAPE04101,46.042633,11.140594,300
SHAPE04101,46.04246,11.140932,301
SHAPE04101,46.042274,11.141294,302
SHAPE04101,46.04221,11.141432,303
SHAPE04101,46.042133,11.141595,304
SHAPE04101,46.042084,11.141723,305
SHAPE04101,46.04205,11.141806,306
SHAPE04101,46.04194,11.141995,307
SHAPE04101,46.04183,11.142161,308
SHAPE04101,46.041714,11.142344,309
SHAPE04101,46.04142,11.142611,310
SHAPE04101,46.04117,11.142865,311
SHAPE04101,46.041054,11.142972,312
SHAPE04101,46.04094,11.143106,313
SHAPE04101,46.04073,11.143433,314
SHAPE04101,46.040524,11.143768,315
SHAPE04101,46.040462,11.143854,316
SHAPE04101,46.04043,11.143904,317
SHAPE04101,46.04033,11.143965,318
SHAPE04101,46.040234,11.144016,319
SHAPE04101,46.04019,11.144041,320
SHAPE04101,46.0401,11.144073,321
SHAPE04101,46.040005,11.14408,322
SHAPE04101,46.039883,11.14407,323
SHAPE04101,46.039726,11.144086,324
SHAPE04101,46.03964,11.144094,325
SHAPE04101,46.03946,11.144124,326
SHAPE04101,46.039394,11.144143,327
SHAPE04101,46.039333,11.144174,328
SHAPE04101,46.03925,11.144234,329
SHAPE04101,46.039165,11.144318,330
SHAPE04101,46.039104,11.144407,331
SHAPE04101,46.03902,11.144531,332
SHAPE04101,46.038902,11.144729,333
SHAPE04101,46.038654,11.145184,334
SHAPE04101,46.0386,11.145262,335
SHAPE04101,46.038475,11.145385,336
SHAPE04101,46.038418,11.145428,337
SHAPE04101,46.038345,11.145474,338
SHAPE04101,46.03824,11.145531,339
SHAPE04101,46.03811,11.145558,340
SHAPE04101,46.03802,11.145573,341
SHAPE04101,46.03793,11.145576,342
SHAPE04101,46.037617,11.145595,343
SHAPE04101,46.037323,11.14561,344
SHAPE04101,46.037,11.145633,345
SHAPE04101,46.03596,11.145714,346
SHAPE04101,46.035583,11.145799,347
SHAPE04101,46.035477,11.145844,348
SHAPE04101,46.03541,11.145868,349
SHAPE04101,46.03541,11.145868,350
SHAPE04101,46.03534,11.145894,351
SHAPE04101,46.035095,11.146027,352
SHAPE04101,46.03497,11.146098,353
SHAPE04101,46.034885,11.14614,354
SHAPE04101,46.034748,11.146175,355
SHAPE04101,46.03408,11.146208,356
SHAPE04101,46.033974,11.146229,357
SHAPE04101,46.033886,11.146264,358
SHAPE04101,46.033848,11.146278,359
SHAPE04101,46.03382,11.146221,360
SHAPE04101,46.03377,11.146213,361
SHAPE04101,46.03373,11.146257,362
SHAPE04101,46.033722,11.146303,363
SHAPE04101,46.033676,11.146338,364
SHAPE04101,46.03357,11.146352,365
SHAPE04101,46.032787,11.146733,366
SHAPE04101,46.03245,11.146899,367
SHAPE04101,46.032127,11.146882,368
SHAPE04101,46.031487,11.146691,369
SHAPE04101,46.030792,11.146414,370
SHAPE04101,46.02998,11.146162,371
SHAPE04101,46.02958,11.146024,372
SHAPE04101,46.029514,11.146006,373
SHAPE04101,46.02918,11.145912,374
SHAPE04101,46.028687,11.145873,375
SHAPE04101,46.027912,11.145885,376
SHAPE04101,46.02668,11.145823,377
SHAPE04101,46.02648,11.145853,378
SHAPE04101,46.0264,11.145882,379
SHAPE04101,46.0264,11.145882,380
SHAPE04101,46.026295,11.145924,381
SHAPE04101,46.025948,11.146124,382
SHAPE04101,46.025276,11.146482,383
SHAPE04101,46.025097,11.146546,384
SHAPE04101,46.02496,11.146541,385
SHAPE04101,46.024807,11.146441,386
SHAPE04101,46.024704,11.146317,387
SHAPE04101,46.02452,11.146033,388
SHAPE04101,46.02439,11.145782,389
SHAPE04101,46.024208,11.145483,390
SHAPE04101,46.024113,11.145391,391
SHAPE04101,46.02401,11.145327,392
SHAPE04101,46.0239,11.145288,393
SHAPE04101,46.02379,11.145274,394
SHAPE04101,46.023552,11.145292,395
SHAPE04101,46.02331,11.145364,396
SHAPE04101,46.023018,11.14544,397
SHAPE04101,46.02285,11.14545,398
SHAPE04101,46.02259,11.145407,399
SHAPE04101,46.022297,11.145236,400
SHAPE04101,46.021847,11.144994,401
SHAPE04101,46.021744,11.144976,402
SHAPE04101,46.021614,11.144976,403
SHAPE04101,46.02149,11.145007,404
SHAPE04101,46.021313,11.145073,405
SHAPE04101,46.021194,11.145122,406
SHAPE04101,46.021,11.145211,407
SHAPE04101,46.02062,11.14537,408
SHAPE04101,46.020382,11.145414,409
SHAPE04101,46.020206,11.145403,410
SHAPE04101,46.020004,11.14534,411
SHAPE04101,46.019665,11.14518,412
SHAPE04101,46.01947,11.145122,413
SHAPE04101,46.019337,11.145082,414
SHAPE04101,46.019207,11.145068,415
SHAPE04101,46.01881,11.145107,416
SHAPE04101,46.01833,11.145122,417
SHAPE04101,46.018024,11.14502,418
SHAPE04101,46.017715,11.144902,419
SHAPE04101,46.017487,11.144831,420
SHAPE04101,46.017353,11.144816,421
SHAPE04101,46.01723,11.144855,422
SHAPE04101,46.01716,11.144884,423
SHAPE04101,46.01716,11.144884,424
SHAPE04101,46.01713,11.144894,425
SHAPE04101,46.017006,11.145014,426
SHAPE04101,46.01692,11.145115,427
SHAPE04101,46.016747,11.145307,428
SHAPE04101,46.016594,11.145407,429
SHAPE04101,46.01644,11.145428,430
SHAPE04101,46.016296,11.145359,431
SHAPE04101,46.016148,11.145216,432
SHAPE04101,46.016003,11.145118,433
SHAPE04101,46.015785,11.145099,434
SHAPE04101,46.015373,11.145442,435
SHAPE04101,46.015057,11.1457,436
SHAPE04101,46.012947,11.146634,437
SHAPE04101,46.012608,11.146794,438
SHAPE04101,46.01246,11.147024,439
SHAPE04101,46.012325,11.147465,440
SHAPE04101,46.012264,11.147692,441
SHAPE04101,46.012234,11.147809,442
SHAPE04101,46.0122,11.147858,443
SHAPE04101,46.0122,11.147858,444
SHAPE04101,46.012234,11.147809,445
SHAPE04101,46.012093,11.148369,446
SHAPE04101,46.01189,11.148766,447
SHAPE04101,46.01159,11.149198,448
SHAPE04101,46.01136,11.149489,449
SHAPE04101,46.01123,11.149662,450
SHAPE04101,46.010998,11.149773,451
SHAPE04101,46.01071,11.149725,452
SHAPE04101,46.01028,11.149383,453
SHAPE04101,46.00994,11.14926,454
SHAPE04101,46.009727,11.149343,455
SHAPE04101,46.00958,11.149566,456
SHAPE04101,46.009426,11.149798,457
SHAPE04101,46.009144,11.150332,458
SHAPE04101,46.0091,11.15049,459
SHAPE04101,46.00912,11.15072,460
SHAPE04101,46.009247,11.151054,461
SHAPE04101,46.009407,11.151532,462
SHAPE04101,46.009617,11.152181,463
SHAPE04101,46.00987,11.153286,464
SHAPE04101,46.01014,11.153971,465
SHAPE04101,46.010387,11.154549,466
SHAPE04101,46.010597,11.155024,467
SHAPE04101,46.010708,11.155368,468
SHAPE04101,46.01081,11.155863,469
SHAPE04101,46.01087,11.156239,470
SHAPE04101,46.01089,11.156483,471
SHAPE04101,46.01088,11.156666,472
SHAPE04101,46.010826,11.15686,473
SHAPE04101,46.01072,11.157001,474
SHAPE04101,46.010544,11.157077,475
SHAPE04101,46.01039,11.157041,476
SHAPE04101,46.0101,11.15663,477
SHAPE04101,46.00999,11.156453,478
SHAPE04101,46.009865,11.156241,479
SHAPE04101,46.009712,11.156033,480
SHAPE04101,46.009502,11.155955,481
SHAPE04101,46.009357,11.155962,482
SHAPE04101,46.009193,11.155918,483
SHAPE04101,46.009014,11.155774,484
SHAPE04101,46.008747,11.15554,485
SHAPE04101,46.008667,11.155476,486
SHAPE04101,46.00859,11.155444,487
SHAPE04101,46.00852,11.155442,488
SHAPE04101,46.008434,11.155462,489
SHAPE04101,46.008396,11.155484,490
SHAPE04101,46.008358,11.15551,491
SHAPE04101,46.008274,11.155611,492
SHAPE04101,46.00821,11.155761,493
SHAPE04101,46.007984,11.156513,494
SHAPE04101,46.00787,11.156896,495
SHAPE04101,46.007835,11.156882,496
SHAPE04101,46.007835,11.156882,497
SHAPE04101,46.00787,11.156896,498
SHAPE04101,46.007633,11.157651,499
SHAPE04101,46.007576,11.15794,500
SHAPE04101,46.00754,11.158251,501
SHAPE04101,46.007584,11.159344,502
SHAPE04101,46.007545,11.159646,503
SHAPE04101,46.00743,11.1599,504
SHAPE04101,46.006573,11.161454,505
SHAPE04101,46.006462,11.161807,506
SHAPE04101,46.00642,11.162076,507
SHAPE04101,46.006416,11.162138,508
SHAPE04101,46.0064,11.162363,509
SHAPE04101,46.00639,11.162965,510
SHAPE04101,46.00636,11.163592,511
SHAPE04101,46.00636,11.163592,512
SHAPE04101,46.00634,11.163992,513
SHAPE04101,46.006298,11.164844,514
SHAPE04101,46.00628,11.165421,515
SHAPE04101,46.006283,11.165695,516
SHAPE04101,46.00632,11.165926,517
SHAPE04101,46.006424,11.166217,518
SHAPE04101,46.006767,11.166874,519
SHAPE04101,46.006863,11.167142,520
SHAPE04101,46.006863,11.167478,521
SHAPE04101,46.00681,11.167845,522
SHAPE04101,46.00673,11.168373,523
SHAPE04101,46.006638,11.169048,524
SHAPE04101,46.006565,11.17028,525
SHAPE04101,46.006557,11.170407,526
SHAPE04101,46.006557,11.170407,527
SHAPE04101,46.0065,11.17152,528
SHAPE04101,46.006317,11.172269,529
SHAPE04101,46.006195,11.172699,530
SHAPE04101,46.005886,11.173901,531
SHAPE04101,46.005756,11.174349,532
SHAPE04101,46.005726,11.174789,533
SHAPE04101,46.00574,11.175486,534
SHAPE04101,46.005783,11.176053,535
SHAPE04101,46.005676,11.176798,536
SHAPE04101,46.00553,11.177638,537
SHAPE04101,46.005337,11.178253,538
SHAPE04101,46.005234,11.179065,539
SHAPE04101,46.005016,11.180109,540
SHAPE04101,46.005047,11.180552,541
SHAPE04101,46.005135,11.181202,542
SHAPE04101,46.004982,11.182113,543
SHAPE04101,46.00493,11.182703,544
SHAPE04101,46.00493,11.183129,545
SHAPE04101,46.00494,11.183647,546
SHAPE04101,46.004974,11.184013,547
SHAPE04101,46.005028,11.184255,548
SHAPE04101,46.005203,11.184637,549
SHAPE04101,46.005245,11.184775,550
SHAPE04101,46.00528,11.184932,551
SHAPE04101,46.00529,11.185184,552
SHAPE04101,46.005264,11.185623,553
SHAPE04101,46.005276,11.186215,554
SHAPE04101,46.005352,11.186921,555
SHAPE04101,46.005486,11.187514,556
SHAPE04101,46.005585,11.187869,557
SHAPE04101,46.005657,11.188183,558
SHAPE04101,46.005814,11.188823,559
SHAPE04101,46.00586,11.188994,560
SHAPE04101,46.00588,11.189097,561
SHAPE04101,46.005894,11.189255,562
SHAPE04101,46.0059,11.189861,563
SHAPE04101,46.00591,11.19084,564
SHAPE04101,46.00591,11.19084,565
SHAPE04101,46.005913,11.191159,566
SHAPE04101,46.00589,11.191479,567
SHAPE04101,46.005825,11.192135,568
SHAPE04101,46.005817,11.192234,569
SHAPE04101,46.005787,11.19252,570
SHAPE04101,46.005695,11.192936,571
SHAPE04101,46.00557,11.193407,572
SHAPE04101,46.005505,11.193584,573
SHAPE04101,46.00536,11.193832,574
SHAPE04101,46.004765,11.194776,575
SHAPE04101,46.00472,11.19485,576
SHAPE04101,46.00449,11.195212,577
SHAPE04101,46.00428,11.195356,578
SHAPE04101,46.004055,11.195724,579
SHAPE04101,46.00399,11.19582,580
SHAPE04101,46.00393,11.195907,581
SHAPE04101,46.00393,11.195907,582
SHAPE04101,46.00389,11.195963,583
SHAPE04101,46.00384,11.196115,584
SHAPE04101,46.003857,11.196237,585
SHAPE04101,46.003677,11.196532,586
SHAPE04101,46.003567,11.196722,587
SHAPE04101,46.003345,11.197161,588
SHAPE04101,46.003147,11.197573,589
SHAPE04101,46.00303,11.197815,590
SHAPE04101,46.00295,11.198033,591
SHAPE04101,46.0029,11.198256,592
SHAPE04101,46.002777,11.198932,593
SHAPE04101,46.002773,11.19894,594
SHAPE04101,46.002766,11.198977,595
SHAPE04101,46.002712,11.199254,596
SHAPE04101,46.002644,11.199448,597
SHAPE04101,46.002594,11.199546,598
SHAPE04101,46.002502,11.199695,599
SHAPE04101,46.002377,11.199877,600
SHAPE04101,46.002224,11.200072,601
SHAPE04101,46.001987,11.200268,602
SHAPE04101,46.00179,11.200417,603
SHAPE04101,46.001396,11.200788,604
SHAPE04101,46.001232,11.20098,605
SHAPE04101,46.001076,11.201225,606
SHAPE04101,46.000687,11.202024,607
SHAPE04101,46.000362,11.202749,608
SHAPE04101,46.00026,11.203052,609
SHAPE04101,46.00014,11.203282,610
SHAPE04101,46.000046,11.203386,611
SHAPE04101,46.00001,11.203381,612
SHAPE04101,45.999958,11.203397,613
SHAPE04101,45.99991,11.203433,614
SHAPE04101,45.99987,11.203485,615
SHAPE04101,45.999847,11.20354,616
SHAPE04101,45.999836,11.203601,617
SHAPE04101,45.999832,11.203664,618
SHAPE04101,45.999844,11.20374,619
SHAPE04101,45.999866,11.203809,620
SHAPE04101,45.9999,11.203865,621
SHAPE04101,45.999958,11.20391,622
SHAPE04101,46,11.203923,623
SHAPE04101,46.000065,11.204073,624
SHAPE04101,46.00013,11.204308,625
SHAPE04101,46.00015,11.204487,626
SHAPE04101,46.000156,11.204545,627
SHAPE04101,46.000175,11.204699,628
SHAPE04101,46.000275,11.205491,629
SHAPE04101,46.000458,11.20714,630
SHAPE04101,46.000633,11.209121,631
SHAPE04101,46.000854,11.211075,632
SHAPE04101,46.000935,11.211897,633
SHAPE04101,46.000946,11.212339,634
SHAPE04101,46.0009,11.212971,635
SHAPE04101,46.000664,11.214813,636
SHAPE04101,46.00039,11.216961,637
SHAPE04101,46.000347,11.216646,638
SHAPE04101,46.000385,11.216259,639
SHAPE04101,46.000385,11.216259,640
SHAPE04101,46.000347,11.216646,641
SHAPE04101,46.00039,11.216961,642
SHAPE04101,46.000298,11.217735,643
SHAPE04101,46.000282,11.218106,644
SHAPE04101,46.00028,11.218453,645
SHAPE04101,46.000313,11.218755,646
SHAPE04101,46.000362,11.219024,647
SHAPE04101,46.000473,11.219581,648
SHAPE04101,46.00062,11.220345,649
SHAPE04101,46.00092,11.221938,650
SHAPE04101,46.00098,11.222243,651
SHAPE04101,46.001156,11.22311,652
SHAPE04101,46.001205,11.22337,653
SHAPE04101,46.00122,11.223468,654
SHAPE04101,46.00139,11.223415,655
SHAPE04101,46.001335,11.223261,656
SHAPE04107,46.182137,11.25288,1
SHAPE04107,46.182102,11.252976,2
SHAPE04107,46.18196,11.253186,3
SHAPE04107,46.181946,11.253189,4
SHAPE04107,46.1819,11.253209,5
SHAPE04107,46.18184,11.253237,6
SHAPE04107,46.181664,11.253229,7
SHAPE04107,46.18158,11.2532,8
SHAPE04107,46.1815,11.253135,9
SHAPE04107,46.181442,11.252966,10
SHAPE04107,46.181404,11.252663,11
SHAPE04107,46.181404,11.252622,12
SHAPE04107,46.181385,11.252176,13
SHAPE04107,46.181377,11.251845,14
SHAPE04107,46.18137,11.251812,15
SHAPE04107,46.181355,11.251735,16
SHAPE04107,46.181305,11.251583,17
SHAPE04107,46.181282,11.25155,18
SHAPE04107,46.181213,11.251445,19
SHAPE04107,46.181084,11.251317,20
SHAPE04107,46.18093,11.251206,21
SHAPE04107,46.180832,11.251148,22
SHAPE04107,46.180725,11.251183,23
SHAPE04107,46.180687,11.251205,24
SHAPE04107,46.18065,11.25124,25
SHAPE04107,46.180607,11.251368,26
SHAPE04107,46.180614,11.251538,27
SHAPE04107,46.18065,11.251645,28
SHAPE04107,46.18065,11.251645,29
SHAPE04107,46.180725,11.251885,30
SHAPE04107,46.18094,11.252464,31
SHAPE04107,46.18111,11.252898,32
SHAPE04107,46.181168,11.253072,33
SHAPE04107,46.181168,11.25312,34
SHAPE04107,46.181164,11.253191,35
SHAPE04107,46.181118,11.253252,36
SHAPE04107,46.181065,11.253267,37
SHAPE04107,46.18101,11.253255,38
SHAPE04107,46.18097,11.253216,39
SHAPE04107,46.18058,11.252405,40
SHAPE04107,46.180458,11.252296,41
SHAPE04107,46.180363,11.252253,42
SHAPE04107,46.18013,11.252202,43
SHAPE04107,46.179962,11.252175,44
SHAPE04107,46.179832,11.252226,45
SHAPE04107,46.179783,11.252248,46
SHAPE04107,46.17972,11.25228,47
SHAPE04107,46.179688,11.252337,48
SHAPE04107,46.17969,11.252398,49
SHAPE04107,46.179726,11.252468,50
SHAPE04107,46.179783,11.252556,51
SHAPE04107,46.179863,11.252618,52
SHAPE04107,46.17995,11.25264,53
SHAPE04107,46.180042,11.252654,54
SHAPE04107,46.1801,11.25269,55
SHAPE04107,46.180126,11.252765,56
SHAPE04107,46.180176,11.252906,57
SHAPE04107,46.180195,11.253063,58
SHAPE04107,46.180206,11.25316,59
SHAPE04107,46.18026,11.253388,60
SHAPE04107,46.180428,11.253733,61
SHAPE04107,46.18053,11.253856,62
SHAPE04107,46.18061,11.254039,63
SHAPE04107,46.18059,11.254286,64
SHAPE04107,46.180546,11.254679,65
SHAPE04107,46.180435,11.255126,66
SHAPE04107,46.180397,11.255591,67
SHAPE04107,46.18027,11.25603,68
SHAPE04107,46.18007,11.25652,69
SHAPE04107,46.179955,11.256934,70
SHAPE04107,46.179935,11.257082,71
SHAPE04107,46.179962,11.257269,72
SHAPE04107,46.180077,11.25757,73
SHAPE04107,46.18013,11.257766,74
SHAPE04107,46.180122,11.257888,75
SHAPE04107,46.180065,11.257976,76
SHAPE04107,46.179993,11.258019,77
SHAPE04107,46.17982,11.257328,78
SHAPE04107,46.179882,11.256657,79
SHAPE04107,46.18002,11.256198,80
SHAPE04107,46.180058,11.255905,81
SHAPE04107,46.180065,11.255547,82
SHAPE04107,46.179974,11.254971,83
SHAPE04107,46.17976,11.254502,84
SHAPE04107,46.179176,11.253676,85
SHAPE04107,46.178825,11.253233,86
SHAPE04107,46.178665,11.253033,87
SHAPE04107,46.17811,11.252328,88
SHAPE04107,46.177475,11.251568,89
SHAPE04107,46.17714,11.251174,90
SHAPE04107,46.176857,11.250872,91
SHAPE04107,46.17671,11.250791,92
SHAPE04107,46.176598,11.250754,93
SHAPE04107,46.176422,11.250759,94
SHAPE04107,46.176273,11.250826,95
SHAPE04107,46.176155,11.250899,96
SHAPE04107,46.175873,11.25119,97
SHAPE04107,46.17575,11.251245,98
SHAPE04107,46.175663,11.251248,99
SHAPE04107,46.175552,11.251243,100
SHAPE04107,46.17545,11.251199,101
SHAPE04107,46.17531,11.251046,102
SHAPE04107,46.17521,11.250871,103
SHAPE04107,46.17511,11.25044,104
SHAPE04107,46.17506,11.249994,105
SHAPE04107,46.174946,11.249267,106
SHAPE04107,46.17488,11.248854,107
SHAPE04107,46.17483,11.248495,108
SHAPE04107,46.174732,11.248165,109
SHAPE04107,46.174652,11.248027,110
SHAPE04107,46.17455,11.247944,111
SHAPE04107,46.174404,11.247856,112
SHAPE04107,46.174194,11.247884,113
SHAPE04107,46.17386,11.248089,114
SHAPE04107,46.173485,11.248322,115
SHAPE04107,46.173286,11.248425,116
SHAPE04107,46.173157,11.248474,117
SHAPE04107,46.173054,11.24848,118
SHAPE04107,46.172993,11.248479,119
SHAPE04107,46.17292,11.248444,120
SHAPE04107,46.1728,11.248302,121
SHAPE04107,46.172775,11.248256,122
SHAPE04107,46.1727,11.248111,123
SHAPE04107,46.172554,11.247736,124
SHAPE04107,46.172485,11.247575,125
SHAPE04107,46.17238,11.247313,126
SHAPE04107,46.172276,11.247089,127
SHAPE04107,46.17218,11.246924,128
SHAPE04107,46.17206,11.246793,129
SHAPE04107,46.171906,11.246729,130
SHAPE04107,46.171753,11.246719,131
SHAPE04107,46.171597,11.246776,132
SHAPE04107,46.17144,11.246913,133
SHAPE04107,46.1712,11.247116,134
SHAPE04107,46.171013,11.247168,135
SHAPE04107,46.170837,11.24718,136
SHAPE04107,46.17078,11.247177,137
SHAPE04107,46.17078,11.247177,138
SHAPE04107,46.17029,11.247004,139
SHAPE04107,46.170048,11.246953,140
SHAPE04107,46.169956,11.246953,141
SHAPE04107,46.169853,11.246986,142
SHAPE04107,46.169334,11.247244,143
SHAPE04107,46.16924,11.247268,144
SHAPE04107,46.168247,11.247123,145
SHAPE04107,46.168068,11.247097,146
SHAPE04107,46.167988,11.247081,147
SHAPE04107,46.167866,11.247056,148
SHAPE04107,46.167694,11.246906,149
SHAPE04107,46.16752,11.246688,150
SHAPE04107,46.167347,11.24629,151
SHAPE04107,46.167065,11.245525,152
SHAPE04107,46.167065,11.245525,153
SHAPE04107,46.16706,11.24551,154
SHAPE04107,46.166904,11.245121,155
SHAPE04107,46.166695,11.244462,156
SHAPE04107,46.166576,11.244223,157
SHAPE04107,46.16631,11.243965,158
SHAPE04107,46.16615,11.243852,159
SHAPE04107,46.165844,11.243715,160
SHAPE04107,46.16568,11.243642,161
SHAPE04107,46.165184,11.243298,162
SHAPE04107,46.164925,11.243095,163
SHAPE04107,46.164833,11.243023,164
SHAPE04107,46.164345,11.242204,165
SHAPE04107,46.164158,11.241956,166
SHAPE04107,46.163654,11.241508,167
SHAPE04107,46.1631,11.241129,168
SHAPE04107,46.162884,11.240981,169
SHAPE04107,46.162884,11.240981,170
SHAPE04107,46.162815,11.240935,171
SHAPE04107,46.161972,11.240125,172
SHAPE04107,46.161762,11.239905,173
SHAPE04107,46.161335,11.239367,174
SHAPE04107,46.161175,11.23922,175
SHAPE04107,46.160973,11.23906,176
SHAPE04107,46.160606,11.238845,177
SHAPE04107,46.160522,11.238769,178
SHAPE04107,46.160442,11.238639,179
SHAPE04107,46.16039,11.238507,180
SHAPE04107,46.16034,11.238278,181
SHAPE04107,46.160267,11.23796,182
SHAPE04107,46.1602,11.237641,183
SHAPE04107,46.160175,11.237454,184
SHAPE04107,46.16019,11.237304,185
SHAPE04107,46.16024,11.237169,186
SHAPE04107,46.16043,11.236857,187
SHAPE04107,46.16053,11.236637,188
SHAPE04107,46.16057,11.236309,189
SHAPE04107,46.160545,11.235929,190
SHAPE04107,46.1605,11.235595,191
SHAPE04107,46.16042,11.234932,192
SHAPE04107,46.160355,11.2347,193
SHAPE04107,46.16025,11.234469,194
SHAPE04107,46.160217,11.234412,195
SHAPE04107,46.16019,11.234372,196
SHAPE04107,46.160004,11.234201,197
SHAPE04107,46.159492,11.233587,198
SHAPE04107,46.159275,11.233309,199
SHAPE04107,46.159256,11.233282,200
SHAPE04107,46.159054,11.233024,201
SHAPE04107,46.159054,11.233024,202
SHAPE04107,46.159004,11.232963,203
SHAPE04107,46.158684,11.232539,204
SHAPE04107,46.15851,11.23232,205
SHAPE04107,46.15823,11.232042,206
SHAPE04107,46.157448,11.231468,207
SHAPE04107,46.15715,11.231264,208
SHAPE04107,46.156063,11.230527,209
SHAPE04107,46.156082,11.230515,210
SHAPE04107,46.156082,11.230515,211
SHAPE04107,46.156063,11.230527,212
SHAPE04107,46.155754,11.230319,213
SHAPE04107,46.155273,11.229845,214
SHAPE04107,46.15496,11.229537,215
SHAPE04107,46.154457,11.228869,216
SHAPE04107,46.154346,11.228719,217
SHAPE04107,46.154068,11.228209,218
SHAPE04107,46.15369,11.227236,219
SHAPE04107,46.153576,11.227073,220
SHAPE04107,46.153484,11.226943,221
SHAPE04107,46.153004,11.226361,222
SHAPE04107,46.151432,11.224617,223
SHAPE04107,46.151226,11.224355,224
SHAPE04107,46.151054,11.224113,225
SHAPE04107,46.15104,11.224086,226
SHAPE04107,46.150852,11.223723,227
SHAPE04107,46.15084,11.2237,228
SHAPE04107,46.15049,11.222959,229
SHAPE04107,46.150352,11.222747,230
SHAPE04107,46.150352,11.222747,231
SHAPE04107,46.15033,11.222711,232
SHAPE04107,46.150208,11.22253,233
SHAPE04107,46.149918,11.222123,234
SHAPE04107,46.14985,11.222029,235
SHAPE04107,46.149708,11.221838,236
SHAPE04107,46.149536,11.221431,237
SHAPE04107,46.149197,11.220437,238
SHAPE04107,46.149094,11.220144,239
SHAPE04107,46.14896,11.21987,240
SHAPE04107,46.148804,11.21964,241
SHAPE04107,46.14862,11.219467,242
SHAPE04107,46.148464,11.219357,243
SHAPE04107,46.148224,11.219264,244
SHAPE04107,46.148075,11.219267,245
SHAPE04107,46.147907,11.2193,246
SHAPE04107,46.147736,11.21938,247
SHAPE04107,46.14733,11.219695,248
SHAPE04107,46.14716,11.219831,249
SHAPE04107,46.146866,11.2199,250
SHAPE04107,46.146347,11.219925,251
SHAPE04107,46.14616,11.21994,252
SHAPE04107,46.14599,11.219938,253
SHAPE04107,46.145927,11.219928,254
SHAPE04107,46.145893,11.219921,255
SHAPE04107,46.14573,11.219872,256
SHAPE04107,46.145462,11.219722,257
SHAPE04107,46.14503,11.219471,258
SHAPE04107,46.144657,11.219254,259
SHAPE04107,46.14458,11.219205,260
SHAPE04107,46.14458,11.219205,261
SHAPE04107,46.144184,11.218917,262
SHAPE04107,46.143913,11.218781,263
SHAPE04107,46.143906,11.218672,264
SHAPE04107,46.143906,11.218444,265
SHAPE04107,46.1439,11.21819,266
SHAPE04107,46.14395,11.217831,267
SHAPE04107,46.14396,11.21771,268
SHAPE04107,46.143948,11.217647,269
SHAPE04107,46.14422,11.21733,270
SHAPE04107,46.14447,11.216925,271
SHAPE04107,46.144676,11.216622,272
SHAPE04107,46.144817,11.216413,273
SHAPE04107,46.14549,11.215536,274
SHAPE04107,46.14608,11.214703,275
SHAPE04107,46.146645,11.213717,276
SHAPE04107,46.146976,11.212891,277
SHAPE04107,46.14735,11.211946,278
SHAPE04107,46.147762,11.210639,279
SHAPE04107,46.148117,11.209293,280
SHAPE04107,46.148277,11.208786,281
SHAPE04107,46.148468,11.208305,282
SHAPE04107,46.148552,11.208099,283
SHAPE04107,46.148735,11.207626,284
SHAPE04107,46.14881,11.207391,285
SHAPE04107,46.148846,11.207168,286
SHAPE04107,46.148922,11.206773,287
SHAPE04107,46.149002,11.206437,288
SHAPE04107,46.149075,11.206453,289
SHAPE04107,46.149143,11.2064,290
SHAPE04107,46.14917,11.206299,291
SHAPE04107,46.14916,11.206221,292
SHAPE04107,46.149124,11.206159,293
SHAPE04107,46.149075,11.206128,294
SHAPE04107,46.149017,11.206135,295
SHAPE04107,46.148975,11.205695,296
SHAPE04107,46.14863,11.204721,297
SHAPE04107,46.148262,11.204035,298
SHAPE04107,46.147667,11.203391,299
SHAPE04107,46.146015,11.201673,300
SHAPE04107,46.14539,11.200977,301
SHAPE04107,46.1448,11.200173,302
SHAPE04107,46.144,11.19916,303
SHAPE04107,46.143806,11.198973,304
SHAPE04107,46.143806,11.198973,305
SHAPE04107,46.143604,11.198782,306
SHAPE04107,46.14298,11.198241,307
SHAPE04107,46.142574,11.197838,308
SHAPE04107,46.1425,11.197716,309
SHAPE04107,46.142464,11.19753,310
SHAPE04107,46.142426,11.197078,311
SHAPE04107,46.14237,11.196862,312
SHAPE04107,46.142273,11.196671,313
SHAPE04107,46.142017,11.19636,314
SHAPE04107,46.141987,11.196332,315
SHAPE04107,46.141758,11.196107,316
SHAPE04107,46.141697,11.195983,317
SHAPE04107,46.141663,11.195868,318
SHAPE04107,46.141663,11.195819,319
SHAPE04107,46.141655,11.195673,320
SHAPE04107,46.14167,11.195598,321
SHAPE04107,46.141697,11.195518,322
SHAPE04107,46.14175,11.195425,323
SHAPE04107,46.141823,11.195404,324
SHAPE04107,46.142296,11.195465,325
SHAPE04107,46.142925,11.195622,326
SHAPE04107,46.14307,11.195605,327
SHAPE04107,46.143173,11.195434,328
SHAPE04107,46.143257,11.195186,329
SHAPE04107,46.143375,11.19509,330
SHAPE04107,46.143635,11.194973,331
SHAPE04107,46.143776,11.19487,332
SHAPE04107,46.143982,11.19476,333
SHAPE04107,46.1442,11.19466,334
SHAPE04107,46.144302,11.19466,335
SHAPE04107,46.144314,11.194332,336
SHAPE04107,46.144344,11.194029,337
SHAPE04107,46.144356,11.193988,338
SHAPE04107,46.14437,11.193939,339
SHAPE04107,46.14454,11.193716,340
SHAPE04107,46.14454,11.193716,341
SHAPE04107,46.144848,11.1933,342
SHAPE04107,46.14491,11.193135,343
SHAPE04107,46.14493,11.193044,344
SHAPE04107,46.145195,11.192213,345
SHAPE04107,46.14525,11.192083,346
SHAPE04107,46.14532,11.191948,347
SHAPE04107,46.14594,11.190923,348
SHAPE04107,46.14623,11.190445,349
SHAPE04107,46.14623,11.190445,350
SHAPE04107,46.146297,11.190333,351
SHAPE04107,46.146557,11.189903,352
SHAPE04107,46.146652,11.189793,353
SHAPE04107,46.146732,11.189723,354
SHAPE04107,46.146805,11.189668,355
SHAPE04107,46.14686,11.189631,356
SHAPE04107,46.147038,11.189518,357
SHAPE04107,46.147224,11.189376,358
SHAPE04107,46.147305,11.189279,359
SHAPE04107,46.147392,11.189138,360
SHAPE04107,46.14743,11.189047,361
SHAPE04107,46.147484,11.188918,362
SHAPE04107,46.14776,11.188133,363
SHAPE04107,46.147858,11.187953,364
SHAPE04107,46.14845,11.187385,365
SHAPE04107,46.14845,11.187385,366
SHAPE04107,46.147858,11.187953,367
SHAPE04107,46.14776,11.188133,368
SHAPE04107,46.147484,11.188918,369
SHAPE04107,46.14743,11.189047,370
SHAPE04107,46.147392,11.189138,371
SHAPE04107,46.147305,11.189279,372
SHAPE04107,46.147224,11.189376,373
SHAPE04107,46.147038,11.189518,374
SHAPE04107,46.14686,11.189631,375
SHAPE04107,46.146805,11.189668,376
SHAPE04107,46.146732,11.189723,377
SHAPE04107,46.146652,11.189793,378
SHAPE04107,46.146557,11.189903,379
SHAPE04107,46.146297,11.190333,380
SHAPE04107,46.14594,11.190923,381
SHAPE04107,46.14532,11.191948,382
SHAPE04107,46.14525,11.192083,383
SHAPE04107,46.145195,11.192213,384
SHAPE04107,46.14493,11.193044,385
SHAPE04107,46.14491,11.193135,386
SHAPE04107,46.144848,11.1933,387
SHAPE04107,46.14437,11.193939,388
SHAPE04107,46.144356,11.193988,389
SHAPE04107,46.144344,11.194029,390
SHAPE04107,46.144314,11.194332,391
SHAPE04107,46.144302,11.19466,392
SHAPE04107,46.144356,11.194749,393
SHAPE04107,46.14436,11.194806,394
SHAPE04107,46.14436,11.194905,395
SHAPE04107,46.14436,11.194986,396
SHAPE04107,46.14435,11.195103,397
SHAPE04107,46.144314,11.195313,398
SHAPE04107,46.144268,11.195527,399
SHAPE04107,46.144238,11.195706,400
SHAPE04107,46.144184,11.195858,401
SHAPE04107,46.144154,11.195963,402
SHAPE04107,46.14415,11.196024,403
SHAPE04107,46.144157,11.19611,404
SHAPE04107,46.14419,11.196224,405
SHAPE04107,46.14424,11.196357,406
SHAPE04107,46.144306,11.196483,407
SHAPE04107,46.14443,11.196632,408
SHAPE04107,46.144466,11.196713,409
SHAPE04107,46.14447,11.196805,410
SHAPE04107,46.14444,11.196889,411
SHAPE04107,46.144375,11.19698,412
SHAPE04107,46.144238,11.197101,413
SHAPE04107,46.144073,11.197197,414
SHAPE04107,46.14388,11.19725,415
SHAPE04107,46.143837,11.197285,416
SHAPE04107,46.143814,11.197327,417
SHAPE04107,46.143806,11.197379,418
SHAPE04107,46.143818,11.197452,419
SHAPE04107,46.143982,11.197701,420
SHAPE04107,46.14426,11.198084,421
SHAPE04107,46.14453,11.198438,422
SHAPE04107,46.14469,11.198781,423
SHAPE04107,46.144867,11.199315,424
SHAPE04107,46.14495,11.199727,425
SHAPE04107,46.14511,11.200267,426
SHAPE04107,46.145325,11.200762,427
SHAPE04107,46.14539,11.200977,428
SHAPE04107,46.146015,11.201673,429
SHAPE04107,46.147667,11.203391,430
SHAPE04107,46.148262,11.204035,431
SHAPE04107,46.14863,11.204721,432
SHAPE04107,46.148975,11.205695,433
SHAPE04107,46.149017,11.206135,434
SHAPE04107,46.148964,11.20619,435
SHAPE04107,46.14894,11.206279,436
SHAPE04107,46.148956,11.206371,437
SHAPE04107,46.149002,11.206437,438
SHAPE04107,46.148922,11.206773,439
SHAPE04107,46.148846,11.207168,440
SHAPE04107,46.14881,11.207391,441
SHAPE04107,46.148735,11.207626,442
SHAPE04107,46.148552,11.208099,443
SHAPE04107,46.148468,11.208305,444
SHAPE04107,46.148277,11.208786,445
SHAPE04107,46.148117,11.209293,446
SHAPE04107,46.147762,11.210639,447
SHAPE04107,46.14735,11.211946,448
SHAPE04107,46.146976,11.212891,449
SHAPE04107,46.146645,11.213717,450
SHAPE04107,46.14608,11.214703,451
SHAPE04107,46.14549,11.215536,452
SHAPE04107,46.144817,11.216413,453
SHAPE04107,46.144676,11.216622,454
SHAPE04107,46.14447,11.216925,455
SHAPE04107,46.14422,11.21733,456
SHAPE04107,46.143948,11.217647,457
SHAPE04107,46.14396,11.21771,458
SHAPE04107,46.14395,11.217831,459
SHAPE04107,46.1439,11.21819,460
SHAPE04107,46.143906,11.218444,461
SHAPE04107,46.143906,11.218672,462
SHAPE04107,46.143913,11.218781,463
SHAPE04107,46.14373,11.218707,464
SHAPE04107,46.14373,11.218707,465
SHAPE04107,46.143574,11.218645,466
SHAPE04107,46.14344,11.218588,467
SHAPE04107,46.143284,11.218522,468
SHAPE04107,46.14303,11.218389,469
SHAPE04107,46.14288,11.218354,470
SHAPE04107,46.141838,11.218283,471
SHAPE04107,46.141685,11.218291,472
SHAPE04107,46.14153,11.218318,473
SHAPE04107,46.14075,11.218665,474
SHAPE04107,46.14056,11.21876,475
SHAPE04107,46.138992,11.219552,476
SHAPE04107,46.13857,11.21973,477
SHAPE04107,46.138184,11.219995,478
SHAPE04107,46.13797,11.220235,479
SHAPE04107,46.13701,11.221275,480
SHAPE04107,46.135677,11.222642,481
SHAPE04107,46.135323,11.223008,482
SHAPE04107,46.134712,11.223674,483
SHAPE04107,46.1341,11.224442,484
SHAPE04107,46.13397,11.224618,485
SHAPE04107,46.133835,11.22471,486
SHAPE04107,46.13368,11.224733,487
SHAPE04107,46.133297,11.22463,488
SHAPE04107,46.133003,11.224495,489
SHAPE04107,46.132854,11.224427,490
SHAPE04107,46.131775,11.224047,491
SHAPE04107,46.131474,11.223891,492
SHAPE04107,46.130566,11.223143,493
SHAPE04107,46.13037,11.22295,494
SHAPE04107,46.13023,11.222746,495
SHAPE04107,46.130142,11.222568,496
SHAPE04107,46.130013,11.222279,497
SHAPE04107,46.129913,11.221914,498
SHAPE04107,46.12946,11.22021,499
SHAPE04107,46.129337,11.219828,500
SHAPE04107,46.129147,11.219517,501
SHAPE04107,46.128906,11.219295,502
SHAPE04107,46.12864,11.219129,503
SHAPE04107,46.12788,11.218728,504
SHAPE04107,46.127785,11.218657,505
SHAPE04107,46.127205,11.218224,506
SHAPE04107,46.126545,11.217699,507
SHAPE04107,46.12641,11.217517,508
SHAPE04107,46.126312,11.217293,509
SHAPE04107,46.126217,11.216974,510
SHAPE04107,46.12608,11.216457,511
SHAPE04107,46.125973,11.216157,512
SHAPE04107,46.125862,11.215921,513
SHAPE04107,46.12575,11.215811,514
SHAPE04107,46.12557,11.215696,515
SHAPE04107,46.12543,11.215672,516
SHAPE04107,46.12528,11.215699,517
SHAPE04107,46.12511,11.21577,518
SHAPE04107,46.12492,11.215949,519
SHAPE04107,46.124638,11.216269,520
SHAPE04107,46.124504,11.216431,521
SHAPE04107,46.124336,11.216557,522
SHAPE04107,46.123425,11.216824,523
SHAPE04107,46.122616,11.217017,524
SHAPE04107,46.122112,11.21712,525
SHAPE04107,46.12194,11.217122,526
SHAPE04107,46.121616,11.217013,527
SHAPE04107,46.12119,11.2168,528
SHAPE04107,46.12105,11.216731,529
SHAPE04107,46.120472,11.216452,530
SHAPE04107,46.12044,11.216444,531
SHAPE04107,46.12044,11.216444,532
SHAPE04107,46.120235,11.216392,533
SHAPE04107,46.120182,11.216378,534
SHAPE04107,46.120117,11.216362,535
SHAPE04107,46.11993,11.216383,536
SHAPE04107,46.119774,11.216438,537
SHAPE04107,46.11975,11.216374,538
SHAPE04107,46.119717,11.216325,539
SHAPE04107,46.11967,11.216293,540
SHAPE04107,46.119625,11.216285,541
SHAPE04107,46.119576,11.216299,542
SHAPE04107,46.119537,11.216331,543
SHAPE04107,46.119507,11.216376,544
SHAPE04107,46.119488,11.216434,545
SHAPE04107,46.11948,11.216496,546
SHAPE04107,46.119328,11.216485,547
SHAPE04107,46.118935,11.216569,548
SHAPE04107,46.118534,11.216581,549
SHAPE04107,46.11832,11.216567,550
SHAPE04107,46.118084,11.21649,551
SHAPE04107,46.1171,11.216079,552
SHAPE04107,46.116646,11.215901,553
SHAPE04107,46.11643,11.215802,554
SHAPE04107,46.11624,11.215686,555
SHAPE04107,46.11584,11.215405,556
SHAPE04107,46.115627,11.215257,557
SHAPE04107,46.115414,11.215091,558
SHAPE04107,46.115345,11.215052,559
SHAPE04107,46.11515,11.214941,560
SHAPE04107,46.11433,11.214709,561
SHAPE04107,46.114147,11.214588,562
SHAPE04107,46.113987,11.214396,563
SHAPE04107,46.113873,11.214173,564
SHAPE04107,46.11308,11.212211,565
SHAPE04107,46.11283,11.21172,566
SHAPE04107,46.112526,11.211297,567
SHAPE04107,46.11214,11.210805,568
SHAPE04107,46.11198,11.210605,569
SHAPE04107,46.11182,11.210397,570
SHAPE04107,46.11182,11.210397,571
SHAPE04107,46.111607,11.210122,572
SHAPE04107,46.11127,11.20972,573
SHAPE04107,46.110878,11.209393,574
SHAPE04107,46.109833,11.208646,575
SHAPE04107,46.10967,11.208529,576
SHAPE04107,46.109154,11.208145,577
SHAPE04107,46.10895,11.207996,578
SHAPE04107,46.108673,11.207788,579
SHAPE04107,46.10847,11.207696,580
SHAPE04107,46.10823,11.207661,581
SHAPE04107,46.107914,11.20768,582
SHAPE04107,46.10761,11.207768,583
SHAPE04107,46.10739,11.207921,584
SHAPE04107,46.107224,11.208084,585
SHAPE04107,46.10688,11.208474,586
SHAPE04107,46.10668,11.208626,587
SHAPE04107,46.10646,11.20867,588
SHAPE04107,46.106297,11.208632,589
SHAPE04107,46.10615,11.208537,590
SHAPE04107,46.10588,11.208199,591
SHAPE04107,46.105534,11.207804,592
SHAPE04107,46.105396,11.207697,593
SHAPE04107,46.105244,11.207609,594
SHAPE04107,46.10502,11.207479,595
SHAPE04107,46.10478,11.207406,596
SHAPE04107,46.10357,11.207114,597
SHAPE04107,46.102486,11.20702,598
SHAPE04107,46.101147,11.2066,599
SHAPE04107,46.100853,11.206476,600
SHAPE04107,46.100586,11.206413,601
SHAPE04107,46.100056,11.206448,602
SHAPE04107,46.099815,11.206459,603
SHAPE04107,46.09951,11.206455,604
SHAPE04107,46.099354,11.206484,605
SHAPE04107,46.099197,11.206541,606
SHAPE04107,46.09878,11.206793,607
SHAPE04107,46.09863,11.206835,608
SHAPE04107,46.098534,11.206821,609
SHAPE04107,46.098442,11.206787,610
SHAPE04107,46.098324,11.206691,611
SHAPE04107,46.0982,11.206511,612
SHAPE04107,46.09804,11.206201,613
SHAPE04107,46.097973,11.20608,614
SHAPE04107,46.09785,11.205932,615
SHAPE04107,46.097683,11.205789,616
SHAPE04107,46.09747,11.20572,617
SHAPE04107,46.097324,11.205726,618
SHAPE04107,46.097187,11.205772,619
SHAPE04107,46.097076,11.205825,620
SHAPE04107,46.096966,11.205924,621
SHAPE04107,46.096897,11.205899,622
SHAPE04107,46.096752,11.205931,623
SHAPE04107,46.096615,11.206074,624
SHAPE04107,46.096287,11.206389,625
SHAPE04107,46.095985,11.206526,626
SHAPE04107,46.094925,11.2067,627
SHAPE04107,46.094604,11.206605,628
SHAPE04107,46.094288,11.206431,629
SHAPE04107,46.09396,11.206297,630
SHAPE04107,46.093765,11.206095,631
SHAPE04107,46.093616,11.205816,632
SHAPE04107,46.093494,11.20546,633
SHAPE04107,46.093563,11.204224,634
SHAPE04107,46.093567,11.203883,635
SHAPE04107,46.093475,11.203629,636
SHAPE04107,46.09295,11.203017,637
SHAPE04107,46.092804,11.202823,638
SHAPE04107,46.092693,11.202571,639
SHAPE04107,46.09261,11.202272,640
SHAPE04107,46.092583,11.201944,641
SHAPE04107,46.092667,11.200936,642
SHAPE04107,46.092655,11.200724,643
SHAPE04107,46.09264,11.200525,644
SHAPE04107,46.092365,11.199257,645
SHAPE04107,46.092373,11.198535,646
SHAPE04107,46.092342,11.198356,647
SHAPE04107,46.09225,11.198222,648
SHAPE04107,46.09216,11.198195,649
SHAPE04107,46.092094,11.198205,650
SHAPE04107,46.092014,11.198217,651
SHAPE04107,46.091965,11.198244,652
SHAPE04107,46.09181,11.198327,653
SHAPE04107,46.091717,11.198368,654
SHAPE04107,46.091522,11.198405,655
SHAPE04107,46.091427,11.198424,656
SHAPE04107,46.091427,11.198424,657
SHAPE04107,46.09119,11.198472,658
SHAPE04107,46.091026,11.198515,659
SHAPE04107,46.090767,11.198732,660
SHAPE04107,46.090336,11.199142,661
SHAPE04107,46.0902,11.199232,662
SHAPE04107,46.09006,11.199281,663
SHAPE04107,46.089134,11.199291,664
SHAPE04107,46.08822,11.199286,665
SHAPE04107,46.087917,11.199203,666
SHAPE04107,46.087692,11.199038,667
SHAPE04107,46.087486,11.198839,668
SHAPE04107,46.08665,11.198038,669
SHAPE04107,46.086514,11.197907,670
SHAPE04107,46.086227,11.197512,671
SHAPE04107,46.08612,11.197278,672
SHAPE04107,46.08606,11.197021,673
SHAPE04107,46.086037,11.19683,674
SHAPE04107,46.086025,11.196637,675
SHAPE04107,46.086067,11.196334,676
SHAPE04107,46.086132,11.196115,677
SHAPE04107,46.08662,11.194867,678
SHAPE04107,46.086674,11.194454,679
SHAPE04107,46.08668,11.194101,680
SHAPE04107,46.086662,11.193645,681
SHAPE04107,46.086678,11.193342,682
SHAPE04107,46.086773,11.192789,683
SHAPE04107,46.086998,11.192241,684
SHAPE04107,46.08726,11.191739,685
SHAPE04107,46.087353,11.191563,686
SHAPE04107,46.087852,11.190627,687
SHAPE04107,46.087852,11.190627,688
SHAPE04107,46.087982,11.190381,689
SHAPE04107,46.08811,11.190131,690
SHAPE04107,46.08814,11.190085,691
SHAPE04107,46.088177,11.190012,692
SHAPE04107,46.088497,11.189384,693
SHAPE04107,46.088547,11.189224,694
SHAPE04107,46.088585,11.189026,695
SHAPE04107,46.088726,11.187342,696
SHAPE04107,46.08885,11.186371,697
SHAPE04107,46.088837,11.186291,698
SHAPE04107,46.08881,11.186255,699
SHAPE04107,46.08895,11.186131,700
SHAPE04107,46.089104,11.185966,701
SHAPE04107,46.089153,11.185891,702
SHAPE04107,46.089252,11.1857,703
SHAPE04107,46.0893,11.185618,704
SHAPE04107,46.089317,11.185574,705
SHAPE04107,46.08937,11.185591,706
SHAPE04107,46.089424,11.185565,707
SHAPE04107,46.08946,11.185503,708
SHAPE04107,46.089466,11.185424,709
SHAPE04107,46.08955,11.185398,710
SHAPE04107,46.089672,11.185349,711
SHAPE04107,46.090046,11.185162,712
SHAPE04107,46.090446,11.184986,713
SHAPE04107,46.090477,11.184972,714
SHAPE04107,46.09075,11.184851,715
SHAPE04107,46.09078,11.184838,716
SHAPE04107,46.090977,11.184724,717
SHAPE04107,46.09128,11.184484,718
SHAPE04107,46.091675,11.184184,719
SHAPE04107,46.09177,11.184091,720
SHAPE04107,46.091846,11.183991,721
SHAPE04107,46.091908,11.183865,722
SHAPE04107,46.09192,11.183727,723
SHAPE04107,46.091908,11.183626,724
SHAPE04107,46.0919,11.183593,725
SHAPE04107,46.09183,11.183414,726
SHAPE04107,46.091805,11.183368,727
SHAPE04107,46.091827,11.183318,728
SHAPE04107,46.09188,11.183243,729
SHAPE04107,46.09191,11.183214,730
SHAPE04107,46.09191,11.183214,731
SHAPE04107,46.09188,11.183243,732
SHAPE04107,46.091827,11.183318,733
SHAPE04107,46.091805,11.183368,734
SHAPE04107,46.09183,11.183414,735
SHAPE04107,46.0919,11.183593,736
SHAPE04107,46.091908,11.183626,737
SHAPE04107,46.09192,11.183727,738
SHAPE04107,46.091908,11.183865,739
SHAPE04107,46.091846,11.183991,740
SHAPE04107,46.09177,11.184091,741
SHAPE04107,46.091675,11.184184,742
SHAPE04107,46.09128,11.184484,743
SHAPE04107,46.090977,11.184724,744
SHAPE04107,46.09078,11.184838,745
SHAPE04107,46.09075,11.184851,746
SHAPE04107,46.090477,11.184972,747
SHAPE04107,46.090446,11.184986,748
SHAPE04107,46.090046,11.185162,749
SHAPE04107,46.089672,11.185349,750
SHAPE04107,46.08955,11.185398,751
SHAPE04107,46.089466,11.185424,752
SHAPE04107,46.08945,11.185362,753
SHAPE04107,46.08942,11.185315,754
SHAPE04107,46.089375,11.185294,755
SHAPE04107,46.08933,11.185303,756
SHAPE04107,46.08929,11.18534,757
SHAPE04107,46.089268,11.185398,758
SHAPE04107,46.089264,11.185466,759
SHAPE04107,46.089283,11.185529,760
SHAPE04107,46.089317,11.185574,761
SHAPE04107,46.0893,11.185618,762
SHAPE04107,46.089275,11.185661,763
SHAPE04107,46.089275,11.185661,764
SHAPE04107,46.0893,11.185618,765
SHAPE04107,46.089317,11.185574,766
SHAPE04107,46.08937,11.185591,767
SHAPE04107,46.089424,11.185565,768
SHAPE04107,46.08946,11.185503,769
SHAPE04107,46.089466,11.185424,770
SHAPE04107,46.08945,11.185362,771
SHAPE04107,46.08942,11.185315,772
SHAPE04107,46.089375,11.185294,773
SHAPE04107,46.08933,11.185303,774
SHAPE04107,46.089325,11.18526,775
SHAPE04107,46.08931,11.185198,776
SHAPE04107,46.089275,11.185064,777
SHAPE04107,46.08924,11.184984,778
SHAPE04107,46.08918,11.184871,779
SHAPE04107,46.089127,11.184803,780
SHAPE04107,46.089046,11.184717,781
SHAPE04107,46.088936,11.184643,782
SHAPE04107,46.088856,11.184597,783
SHAPE04107,46.088825,11.184579,784
SHAPE04107,46.088467,11.184376,785
SHAPE04107,46.088413,11.184346,786
SHAPE04107,46.088364,11.184317,787
SHAPE04107,46.087715,11.183945,788
SHAPE04107,46.08661,11.18331,789
SHAPE04107,46.08617,11.183063,790
SHAPE04107,46.086136,11.183043,791
SHAPE04107,46.086082,11.183023,792
SHAPE04107,46.08597,11.182997,793
SHAPE04107,46.085762,11.182987,794
SHAPE04107,46.085285,11.183123,795
SHAPE04107,46.085228,11.18314,796
SHAPE04107,46.085163,11.183158,797
SHAPE04107,46.08506,11.183187,798
SHAPE04107,46.08489,11.183184,799
SHAPE04107,46.084797,11.183144,800
SHAPE04107,46.084805,11.183077,801
SHAPE04107,46.084793,11.183012,802
SHAPE04107,46.08477,11.182956,803
SHAPE04107,46.084732,11.182919,804
SHAPE04107,46.084686,11.182905,805
SHAPE04107,46.08464,11.182917,806
SHAPE04107,46.084595,11.182961,807
SHAPE04107,46.084568,11.183027,808
SHAPE04107,46.084564,11.183105,809
SHAPE04107,46.084583,11.183177,810
SHAPE04107,46.084515,11.183254,811
SHAPE04107,46.084354,11.183324,812
SHAPE04107,46.084213,11.183319,813
SHAPE04107,46.083992,11.183162,814
SHAPE04107,46.08385,11.18284,815
SHAPE04107,46.083817,11.182552,816
SHAPE04107,46.08382,11.18239,817
SHAPE04107,46.08387,11.182131,818
SHAPE04107,46.08388,11.181925,819
SHAPE04107,46.083797,11.181435,820
SHAPE04107,46.08366,11.181209,821
SHAPE04107,46.083492,11.18107,822
SHAPE04107,46.083416,11.181025,823
SHAPE04107,46.083286,11.180834,824
SHAPE04107,46.083294,11.18053,825
SHAPE04107,46.083363,11.180305,826
SHAPE04107,46.08346,11.180126,827
SHAPE04107,46.083557,11.179834,828
SHAPE04107,46.08361,11.179405,829
SHAPE04107,46.083572,11.178582,830
SHAPE04107,46.08323,11.177129,831
SHAPE04107,46.08324,11.176795,832
SHAPE04107,46.0832,11.176717,833
SHAPE04107,46.08311,11.17672,834
SHAPE04107,46.08311,11.176969,835
SHAPE04107,46.08329,11.178689,836
SHAPE04107,46.083256,11.178835,837
SHAPE04107,46.083195,11.178741,838
SHAPE04107,46.08318,11.178487,839
SHAPE04107,46.083164,11.178136,840
SHAPE04107,46.08307,11.177375,841
SHAPE04107,46.082966,11.176459,842
SHAPE04107,46.081406,11.1631,843
SHAPE04107,46.08131,11.162646,844
SHAPE04107,46.08117,11.162161,845
SHAPE04107,46.081024,11.161762,846
SHAPE04107,46.080822,11.161262,847
SHAPE04107,46.080536,11.160671,848
SHAPE04107,46.080193,11.160018,849
SHAPE04107,46.079926,11.159546,850
SHAPE04107,46.079777,11.159308,851
SHAPE04107,46.07918,11.158525,852
SHAPE04107,46.079018,11.158257,853
SHAPE04107,46.078896,11.157972,854
SHAPE04107,46.07841,11.15668,855
SHAPE04107,46.078022,11.15554,856
SHAPE04107,46.077805,11.154761,857
SHAPE04107,46.07771,11.154423,858
SHAPE04107,46.077652,11.154182,859
SHAPE04107,46.07761,11.153974,860
SHAPE04107,46.0776,11.15378,861
SHAPE04107,46.07761,11.153629,862
SHAPE04107,46.07762,11.153503,863
SHAPE04107,46.07769,11.15321,864
SHAPE04107,46.077713,11.152947,865
SHAPE04107,46.077705,11.15279,866
SHAPE04107,46.077667,11.152608,867
SHAPE04107,46.077606,11.152444,868
SHAPE04107,46.077515,11.152287,869
SHAPE04107,46.077415,11.152181,870
SHAPE04107,46.077274,11.152089,871
SHAPE04107,46.076683,11.151881,872
SHAPE04107,46.07618,11.151572,873
SHAPE04107,46.075752,11.151112,874
SHAPE04107,46.075623,11.15092,875
SHAPE04107,46.075596,11.150845,876
SHAPE04107,46.075554,11.150775,877
SHAPE04107,46.075512,11.150723,878
SHAPE04107,46.075447,11.150681,879
SHAPE04107,46.0754,11.150668,880
SHAPE04107,46.07537,11.150666,881
SHAPE04107,46.07535,11.150668,882
SHAPE04107,46.075207,11.150528,883
SHAPE04107,46.0749,11.150044,884
SHAPE04107,46.074795,11.14994,885
SHAPE04107,46.074673,11.149872,886
SHAPE04107,46.074524,11.149862,887
SHAPE04107,46.074306,11.149939,888
SHAPE04107,46.07396,11.150218,889
SHAPE04107,46.073906,11.150262,890
SHAPE04107,46.073906,11.150262,891
SHAPE04107,46.073856,11.150304,892
SHAPE04107,46.073826,11.15034,893
SHAPE04107,46.073513,11.150623,894
SHAPE04107,46.073452,11.150666,895
SHAPE04107,46.073383,11.150679,896
SHAPE04107,46.073307,11.150666,897
SHAPE04107,46.073227,11.150636,898
SHAPE04107,46.072983,11.150453,899
SHAPE04107,46.072624,11.150158,900
SHAPE04107,46.072544,11.150058,901
SHAPE04107,46.072464,11.149935,902
SHAPE04107,46.072094,11.149261,903
SHAPE04107,46.07164,11.14844,904
SHAPE04107,46.071514,11.148231,905
SHAPE04107,46.071472,11.148108,906
SHAPE04107,46.071445,11.147997,907
SHAPE04107,46.071457,11.147453,908
SHAPE04107,46.07142,11.14687,909
SHAPE04107,46.07132,11.145803,910
SHAPE04107,46.0713,11.14563,911
SHAPE04107,46.071274,11.145498,912
SHAPE04107,46.07121,11.145386,913
SHAPE04107,46.071114,11.145259,914
SHAPE04107,46.070683,11.144699,915
SHAPE04107,46.070644,11.14458,916
SHAPE04107,46.070667,11.144428,917
SHAPE04107,46.07087,11.143708,918
SHAPE04107,46.070923,11.143491,919
SHAPE04107,46.07095,11.14336,920
SHAPE04107,46.07095,11.143231,921
SHAPE04107,46.070915,11.143104,922
SHAPE04107,46.070885,11.142986,923
SHAPE04107,46.07064,11.14249,924
SHAPE04107,46.07043,11.141983,925
SHAPE04107,46.070377,11.141834,926
SHAPE04107,46.07034,11.141683,927
SHAPE04107,46.070328,11.141567,928
SHAPE04107,46.070328,11.141459,929
SHAPE04107,46.07032,11.141326,930
SHAPE04107,46.07029,11.140772,931
SHAPE04107,46.07027,11.140556,932
SHAPE04107,46.070255,11.140423,933
SHAPE04107,46.070232,11.140307,934
SHAPE04107,46.07018,11.140064,935
SHAPE04107,46.07014,11.139934,936
SHAPE04107,46.070107,11.139854,937
SHAPE04107,46.070095,11.139832,938
SHAPE04107,46.070114,11.139801,939
SHAPE04107,46.070126,11.139764,940
SHAPE04107,46.070137,11.139725,941
SHAPE04107,46.070137,11.139684,942
SHAPE04107,46.070133,11.139643,943
SHAPE04107,46.07012,11.139604,944
SHAPE04107,46.070107,11.139568,945
SHAPE04107,46.070087,11.139539,946
SHAPE04107,46.070065,11.139516,947
SHAPE04107,46.070038,11.1395,948
SHAPE04107,46.07001,11.139492,949
SHAPE04107,46.06998,11.139493,950
SHAPE04107,46.069954,11.139502,951
SHAPE04107,46.06994,11.139473,952
SHAPE04107,46.069904,11.1394,953
SHAPE04107,46.06982,11.139293,954
SHAPE04107,46.06958,11.139059,955
SHAPE04107,46.069492,11.138956,956
SHAPE04107,46.06945,11.13889,957
SHAPE04107,46.069412,11.138814,958
SHAPE04107,46.06937,11.138707,959
SHAPE04107,46.069336,11.138596,960
SHAPE04107,46.06931,11.138487,961
SHAPE04107,46.06928,11.138354,962
SHAPE04107,46.06926,11.138222,963
SHAPE04107,46.069252,11.138093,964
SHAPE04107,46.06926,11.137988,965
SHAPE04107,46.069283,11.137895,966
SHAPE04107,46.06933,11.137778,967
SHAPE04107,46.069366,11.137715,968
SHAPE04107,46.069405,11.137668,969
SHAPE04107,46.069504,11.137597,970
SHAPE04107,46.06955,11.137572,971
SHAPE04107,46.06976,11.137497,972
SHAPE04107,46.0699,11.137434,973
SHAPE04107,46.069954,11.137401,974
SHAPE04107,46.07,11.137355,975
SHAPE04107,46.07003,11.137314,976
SHAPE04107,46.070057,11.137268,977
SHAPE04107,46.070072,11.137229,978
SHAPE04107,46.070087,11.137189,979
SHAPE04107,46.0701,11.137126,980
SHAPE04107,46.070107,11.137059,981
SHAPE04107,46.070107,11.136999,982
SHAPE04107,46.070103,11.136944,983
SHAPE04107,46.070095,11.136889,984
SHAPE04107,46.07008,11.136845,985
SHAPE04107,46.070065,11.136802,986
SHAPE04107,46.07005,11.136767,987
SHAPE04107,46.07003,11.136737,988
SHAPE04107,46.07001,11.136709,989
SHAPE04107,46.069996,11.136687,990
SHAPE04107,46.069977,11.136667,991
SHAPE04107,46.069954,11.136648,992
SHAPE04107,46.06993,11.136633,993
SHAPE04107,46.069878,11.136607,994
SHAPE04107,46.069183,11.136453,995
SHAPE04107,46.069187,11.136407,996
SHAPE04107,46.06919,11.136321,997
SHAPE04107,46.06919,11.136321,998
SHAPE04107,46.069187,11.136407,999
SHAPE04107,46.069183,11.136453,1000
SHAPE04107,46.069176,11.136451,1001
SHAPE04107,46.069115,11.136438,1002
SHAPE04107,46.069008,11.136416,1003
SHAPE04107,46.068813,11.136375,1004
SHAPE04107,46.068665,11.136345,1005
SHAPE04107,46.068104,11.136235,1006
SHAPE04107,46.06797,11.136216,1007
SHAPE04107,46.06775,11.136215,1008
SHAPE04107,46.067398,11.136266,1009
SHAPE04107,46.066833,11.136331,1010
SHAPE04107,46.066658,11.136356,1011
SHAPE04107,46.066578,11.136359,1012
SHAPE04107,46.066517,11.136337,1013
SHAPE04107,46.06641,11.13629,1014
SHAPE04107,46.06634,11.136185,1015
SHAPE04107,46.066257,11.136037,1016
SHAPE04107,46.066124,11.135824,1017
SHAPE04107,46.066025,11.135639,1018
SHAPE04107,46.065987,11.135551,1019
SHAPE04107,46.065956,11.135453,1020
SHAPE04107,46.065807,11.134718,1021
SHAPE04107,46.065773,11.134454,1022
SHAPE04107,46.065777,11.134287,1023
SHAPE04107,46.065784,11.134163,1024
SHAPE04107,46.06582,11.133886,1025
SHAPE04107,46.065853,11.133751,1026
SHAPE04107,46.06589,11.133684,1027
SHAPE04107,46.065952,11.133623,1028
SHAPE04107,46.066193,11.133495,1029
SHAPE04107,46.066246,11.133463,1030
SHAPE04107,46.066303,11.133401,1031
SHAPE04107,46.066364,11.133279,1032
SHAPE04107,46.06641,11.133091,1033
SHAPE04107,46.066418,11.132989,1034
SHAPE04107,46.066418,11.132881,1035
SHAPE04107,46.066406,11.132743,1036
SHAPE04107,46.066387,11.132429,1037
SHAPE04107,46.066387,11.132306,1038
SHAPE04107,46.066418,11.132128,1039
SHAPE04107,46.066544,11.131834,1040
SHAPE04107,46.066605,11.131645,1041
SHAPE04107,46.066723,11.131361,1042
SHAPE04107,46.06692,11.130895,1043
SHAPE04107,46.067055,11.13058,1044
SHAPE04107,46.06717,11.130403,1045
SHAPE04107,46.06763,11.129753,1046
SHAPE04107,46.06769,11.129688,1047
SHAPE04107,46.067764,11.12961,1048
SHAPE04107,46.06792,11.12946,1049
SHAPE04107,46.0682,11.129304,1050
SHAPE04107,46.068653,11.129066,1051
SHAPE04107,46.06896,11.128897,1052
SHAPE04107,46.069275,11.128736,1053
SHAPE04107,46.06961,11.128553,1054
SHAPE04107,46.06965,11.128522,1055
SHAPE04107,46.0697,11.128485,1056
SHAPE04107,46.069733,11.128446,1057
SHAPE04107,46.069763,11.128394,1058
SHAPE04107,46.069786,11.128338,1059
SHAPE04107,46.0698,11.128267,1060
SHAPE04107,46.069813,11.12818,1061
SHAPE04107,46.06982,11.128085,1062
SHAPE04107,46.06983,11.127917,1063
SHAPE04107,46.069798,11.127899,1064
SHAPE04107,46.069527,11.127773,1065
SHAPE04107,46.069668,11.127936,1066
SHAPE04107,46.069733,11.128078,1067
SHAPE04107,46.069744,11.128256,1068
SHAPE04107,46.069733,11.128323,1069
SHAPE04107,46.069733,11.128323,1070
SHAPE04107,46.069717,11.128394,1071
SHAPE04107,46.06965,11.128522,1072
SHAPE04107,46.0697,11.128485,1073
SHAPE04107,46.069733,11.128446,1074
SHAPE04107,46.069763,11.128394,1075
SHAPE04107,46.069786,11.128338,1076
SHAPE04107,46.0698,11.128267,1077
SHAPE04107,46.069813,11.12818,1078
SHAPE04107,46.06982,11.128085,1079
SHAPE04107,46.06983,11.127917,1080
SHAPE04107,46.069798,11.127899,1081
SHAPE04107,46.069527,11.127773,1082
SHAPE04107,46.069164,11.127656,1083
SHAPE04107,46.069046,11.1276,1084
SHAPE04107,46.06903,11.127593,1085
SHAPE04107,46.069057,11.127509,1086
SHAPE04107,46.069084,11.127435,1087
SHAPE04107,46.06911,11.127371,1088
SHAPE04107,46.06917,11.12732,1089
SHAPE04107,46.069233,11.127326,1090
SHAPE04107,46.06937,11.127388,1091
SHAPE04107,46.069424,11.127398,1092
SHAPE04107,46.069458,11.127392,1093
SHAPE04107,46.069572,11.127302,1094
SHAPE04107,46.06963,11.127284,1095
SHAPE04107,46.069668,11.127285,1096
SHAPE04107,46.069805,11.127316,1097
SHAPE04107,46.06992,11.127329,1098
SHAPE04107,46.06998,11.127309,1099
SHAPE04107,46.070065,11.127234,1100
SHAPE04107,46.070248,11.127061,1101
SHAPE04107,46.070534,11.126796,1102
SHAPE04107,46.07059,11.126752,1103
SHAPE04107,46.070904,11.126624,1104
SHAPE04107,46.071148,11.126475,1105
SHAPE04107,46.071636,11.126153,1106
SHAPE04107,46.071804,11.126022,1107
SHAPE04107,46.071922,11.125931,1108
SHAPE04107,46.071953,11.125902,1109
SHAPE04107,46.071983,11.125863,1110
SHAPE04107,46.07201,11.125799,1111
SHAPE04107,46.072025,11.125746,1112
SHAPE04107,46.072044,11.125662,1113
SHAPE04107,46.072124,11.1252,1114
SHAPE04107,46.07213,11.125175,1115
SHAPE04107,46.072132,11.125168,1116
SHAPE04107,46.072144,11.12508,1117
SHAPE04107,46.07218,11.124915,1118
SHAPE04107,46.07223,11.1248,1119
SHAPE04107,46.072277,11.12467,1120
SHAPE04107,46.072453,11.124124,1121
SHAPE04107,46.072502,11.123969,1122
SHAPE04107,46.07255,11.123805,1123
SHAPE04107,46.072582,11.123718,1124
SHAPE04107,46.07274,11.123216,1125
SHAPE04107,46.073025,11.122311,1126
SHAPE04107,46.07305,11.122234,1127
SHAPE04107,46.073074,11.122164,1128
SHAPE04107,46.073097,11.122097,1129
SHAPE04107,46.073235,11.121681,1130
SHAPE04107,46.073257,11.121611,1131
SHAPE04107,46.07341,11.121161,1132
SHAPE04107,46.073498,11.120897,1133
SHAPE04107,46.073494,11.120835,1134
SHAPE04107,46.073475,11.12076,1135
SHAPE04107,46.073444,11.120714,1136
SHAPE04107,46.073395,11.120672,1137
SHAPE04107,46.072792,11.120269,1138
SHAPE04107,46.07276,11.120244,1139
SHAPE04107,46.07269,11.120191,1140
SHAPE04107,46.072582,11.120125,1141
SHAPE04107,46.072582,11.120125,1142
SHAPE04107,46.072475,11.120068,1143
SHAPE04107,46.07237,11.120052,1144
SHAPE04107,46.072235,11.120033,1145
SHAPE04107,46.07195,11.119844,1146
SHAPE04107,46.071877,11.119789,1147
SHAPE04107,46.071507,11.119497,1148
SHAPE04107,46.071457,11.119494,1149
SHAPE04107,46.07112,11.119544,1150
SHAPE04107,46.07101,11.119562,1151
SHAPE04107,46.07065,11.119629,1152
SHAPE04107,46.070553,11.119548,1153
SHAPE04107,46.070503,11.119469,1154
SHAPE04107,46.070457,11.119332,1155
SHAPE04107,46.070248,11.118614,1156
SHAPE04109,45.860504,11.001447,1
SHAPE04109,45.86054,11.001472,2
SHAPE04109,45.86064,11.001549,3
SHAPE04109,45.860775,11.001648,4
SHAPE04109,45.860874,11.001722,5
SHAPE04109,45.861115,11.001878,6
SHAPE04109,45.8612,11.001934,7
SHAPE04109,45.86137,11.002043,8
SHAPE04109,45.861435,11.002082,9
SHAPE04109,45.861465,11.002104,10
SHAPE04109,45.86153,11.002157,11
SHAPE04109,45.86155,11.002187,12
SHAPE04109,45.861588,11.002237,13
SHAPE04109,45.861637,11.002267,14
SHAPE04109,45.86169,11.002274,15
SHAPE04109,45.861744,11.002255,16
SHAPE04109,45.861786,11.002218,17
SHAPE04109,45.861816,11.002164,18
SHAPE04109,45.86184,11.002102,19
SHAPE04109,45.861843,11.002032,20
SHAPE04109,45.86184,11.001966,21
SHAPE04109,45.861816,11.001905,22
SHAPE04109,45.86179,11.001855,23
SHAPE04109,45.861748,11.001818,24
SHAPE04109,45.861702,11.001698,25
SHAPE04109,45.861652,11.001554,26
SHAPE04109,45.86166,11.001488,27
SHAPE04109,45.861675,11.001422,28
SHAPE04109,45.861813,11.000912,29
SHAPE04109,45.861847,11.000805,30
SHAPE04109,45.861893,11.00068,31
SHAPE04109,45.86192,11.000616,32
SHAPE04109,45.86192,11.000616,33
SHAPE04109,45.862106,11.000177,34
SHAPE04109,45.86216,11.000036,35
SHAPE04109,45.862198,10.99994,36
SHAPE04109,45.86232,10.999634,37
SHAPE04109,45.86243,10.999344,38
SHAPE04109,45.862762,10.998434,39
SHAPE04109,45.862778,10.998383,40
SHAPE04109,45.86313,10.997467,41
SHAPE04109,45.86315,10.99741,42
SHAPE04109,45.86315,10.99741,43
SHAPE04109,45.863174,10.997345,44
SHAPE04109,45.863453,10.996586,45
SHAPE04109,45.863564,10.996232,46
SHAPE04109,45.86359,10.996122,47
SHAPE04109,45.86361,10.996001,48
SHAPE04109,45.86362,10.995779,49
SHAPE04109,45.863575,10.995526,50
SHAPE04109,45.863445,10.995214,51
SHAPE04109,45.86294,10.994555,52
SHAPE04109,45.86242,10.993843,53
SHAPE04109,45.86233,10.993752,54
SHAPE04109,45.86223,10.993675,55
SHAPE04109,45.86211,10.99361,56
SHAPE04109,45.862,10.993566,57
SHAPE04109,45.8619,10.993539,58
SHAPE04109,45.861805,10.993526,59
SHAPE04109,45.861534,10.993492,60
SHAPE04109,45.861454,10.993475,61
SHAPE04109,45.861435,10.993467,62
SHAPE04109,45.861374,10.993442,63
SHAPE04109,45.861248,10.993359,64
SHAPE04109,45.86115,10.993264,65
SHAPE04109,45.86112,10.993228,66
SHAPE04109,45.86109,10.993185,67
SHAPE04109,45.86103,10.993091,68
SHAPE04109,45.860455,10.991934,69
SHAPE04109,45.860188,10.991475,70
SHAPE04109,45.860146,10.991433,71
SHAPE04109,45.860046,10.991339,72
SHAPE04109,45.860046,10.991339,73
SHAPE04109,45.859882,10.991186,74
SHAPE04109,45.859047,10.990681,75
SHAPE04109,45.858788,10.990528,76
SHAPE04109,45.858765,10.990515,77
SHAPE04109,45.857136,10.989562,78
SHAPE04109,45.857094,10.989545,79
SHAPE04109,45.856945,10.989473,80
SHAPE04109,45.856632,10.989326,81
SHAPE04109,45.8566,10.989306,82
SHAPE04109,45.856346,10.989182,83
SHAPE04109,45.856052,10.989032,84
SHAPE04109,45.855923,10.988946,85
SHAPE04109,45.855797,10.988846,86
SHAPE04109,45.85575,10.988801,87
SHAPE04109,45.855705,10.988755,88
SHAPE04109,45.855637,10.988674,89
SHAPE04109,45.855614,10.988648,90
SHAPE04109,45.85559,10.988619,91
SHAPE04109,45.85554,10.988558,92
SHAPE04109,45.855522,10.988528,93
SHAPE04109,45.85539,10.988312,94
SHAPE04109,45.85516,10.987913,95
SHAPE04109,45.854893,10.98746,96
SHAPE04109,45.854813,10.987312,97
SHAPE04109,45.854748,10.987181,98
SHAPE04109,45.854664,10.986967,99
SHAPE04109,45.85458,10.986687,100
SHAPE04109,45.85457,10.986648,101
SHAPE04109,45.854504,10.986365,102
SHAPE04109,45.85447,10.986103,103
SHAPE04109,45.854393,10.985558,104
SHAPE04109,45.854324,10.98501,105
SHAPE04109,45.85421,10.984131,106
SHAPE04109,45.854168,10.983763,107
SHAPE04109,45.854137,10.983513,108
SHAPE04109,45.854103,10.983257,109
SHAPE04109,45.85409,10.983182,110
SHAPE04109,45.854034,10.982833,111
SHAPE04109,45.853985,10.982592,112
SHAPE04109,45.853947,10.982411,113
SHAPE04109,45.85389,10.982208,114
SHAPE04109,45.853806,10.981962,115
SHAPE04109,45.85378,10.981897,116
SHAPE04109,45.853706,10.981713,117
SHAPE04109,45.85369,10.981676,118
SHAPE04109,45.853683,10.981653,119
SHAPE04109,45.85347,10.981087,120
SHAPE04109,45.85326,10.980552,121
SHAPE04109,45.85321,10.980436,122
SHAPE04109,45.853165,10.980339,123
SHAPE04109,45.853085,10.980225,124
SHAPE04109,45.853,10.980123,125
SHAPE04109,45.852905,10.980041,126
SHAPE04109,45.85275,10.979929,127
SHAPE04109,45.852722,10.979916,128
SHAPE04109,45.85251,10.979799,129
SHAPE04109,45.852486,10.979788,130
SHAPE04109,45.85222,10.97963,131
SHAPE04109,45.852165,10.979592,132
SHAPE04109,45.852016,10.979497,133
SHAPE04109,45.85198,10.979467,134
SHAPE04109,45.851944,10.979437,135
SHAPE04109,45.851917,10.979406,136
SHAPE04109,45.851864,10.979337,137
SHAPE04109,45.851795,10.979223,138
SHAPE04109,45.851776,10.979195,139
SHAPE04109,45.85172,10.979114,140
SHAPE04109,45.851696,10.979068,141
SHAPE04109,45.851612,10.978929,142
SHAPE04109,45.851578,10.978865,143
SHAPE04109,45.851547,10.978811,144
SHAPE04109,45.851547,10.978811,145
SHAPE04109,45.851513,10.97875,146
SHAPE04109,45.85144,10.978605,147
SHAPE04109,45.851364,10.97849,148
SHAPE04109,45.85133,10.978433,149
SHAPE04109,45.851215,10.97825,150
SHAPE04109,45.85113,10.978104,151
SHAPE04109,45.851044,10.977944,152
SHAPE04109,45.851025,10.977909,153
SHAPE04109,45.85099,10.977887,154
SHAPE04109,45.85097,10.97788,155
SHAPE04109,45.850956,10.977874,156
SHAPE04109,45.85093,10.977869,157
SHAPE04109,45.85088,10.977874,158
SHAPE04109,45.850864,10.97788,159
SHAPE04109,45.850834,10.977912,160
SHAPE04109,45.850807,10.977943,161
SHAPE04109,45.850777,10.977972,162
SHAPE04109,45.850723,10.978003,163
SHAPE04109,45.850597,10.978071,164
SHAPE04109,45.850494,10.978091,165
SHAPE04109,45.850292,10.978138,166
SHAPE04109,45.849533,10.978312,167
SHAPE04109,45.849426,10.978329,168
SHAPE04109,45.8492,10.978376,169
SHAPE04109,45.849094,10.978422,170
SHAPE04109,45.84891,10.978463,171
SHAPE04109,45.848724,10.978462,172
SHAPE04109,45.84854,10.978424,173
SHAPE04109,45.847824,10.977923,174
SHAPE04109,45.84781,10.977921,175
SHAPE04109,45.84781,10.977921,176
SHAPE04109,45.84739,10.977835,177
SHAPE04109,45.847233,10.977862,178
SHAPE04109,45.846577,10.978164,179
SHAPE04109,45.846016,10.978426,180
SHAPE04109,45.845894,10.978513,181
SHAPE04109,45.845753,10.978197,182
SHAPE04109,45.845642,10.977957,183
SHAPE04109,45.845463,10.9776,184
SHAPE04109,45.845535,10.97755,185
SHAPE04109,45.845535,10.97755,186
SHAPE04109,45.845463,10.9776,187
SHAPE04109,45.845417,10.977563,188
SHAPE04109,45.845394,10.97754,189
SHAPE04109,45.84523,10.977293,190
SHAPE04109,45.845043,10.976986,191
SHAPE04109,45.845016,10.976876,192
SHAPE04109,45.845238,10.976483,193
SHAPE04109,45.84526,10.976449,194
SHAPE04109,45.84528,10.976419,195
SHAPE04109,45.845394,10.976087,196
SHAPE04109,45.84543,10.975985,197
SHAPE04109,45.84548,10.975906,198
SHAPE04109,45.845535,10.975868,199
SHAPE04109,45.845524,10.97582,200
SHAPE04109,45.845528,10.975763,201
SHAPE04109,45.84557,10.975665,202
SHAPE04109,45.846073,10.974944,203
SHAPE04109,45.846317,10.97458,204
SHAPE04109,45.846794,10.973713,205
SHAPE04109,45.846912,10.973467,206
SHAPE04109,45.84713,10.973001,207
SHAPE04109,45.847164,10.972793,208
SHAPE04109,45.84716,10.972617,209
SHAPE04109,45.847126,10.972296,210
SHAPE04109,45.8471,10.972116,211
SHAPE04109,45.847115,10.971893,212
SHAPE04109,45.847157,10.971713,213
SHAPE04109,45.847538,10.970855,214
SHAPE04109,45.847576,10.970703,215
SHAPE04109,45.847557,10.970593,216
SHAPE04109,45.847515,10.970521,217
SHAPE04109,45.84746,10.970476,218
SHAPE04109,45.847385,10.970488,219
SHAPE04109,45.847298,10.970574,220
SHAPE04109,45.847237,10.970662,221
SHAPE04109,45.847076,10.971097,222
SHAPE04109,45.846928,10.971671,223
SHAPE04109,45.846844,10.972264,224
SHAPE04109,45.846806,10.97241,225
SHAPE04109,45.846706,10.972569,226
SHAPE04109,45.846275,10.973105,227
SHAPE04109,45.846153,10.97322,228
SHAPE04109,45.84575,10.973419,229
SHAPE04109,45.845608,10.973445,230
SHAPE04109,45.845108,10.973536,231
SHAPE04109,45.844475,10.973753,232
SHAPE04109,45.84409,10.973959,233
SHAPE04109,45.843693,10.974213,234
SHAPE04109,45.84361,10.974248,235
SHAPE04109,45.843563,10.974227,236
SHAPE04109,45.843544,10.974218,237
SHAPE04109,45.84351,10.97415,238
SHAPE04109,45.843517,10.974048,239
SHAPE04109,45.843548,10.973994,240
SHAPE04109,45.843624,10.973925,241
SHAPE04109,45.844284,10.973525,242
SHAPE04109,45.844807,10.972896,243
SHAPE04109,45.84538,10.972573,244
SHAPE04109,45.8454,10.972494,245
SHAPE04109,45.8454,10.972427,246
SHAPE04109,45.845352,10.972363,247
SHAPE04109,45.845276,10.972343,248
SHAPE04109,45.845074,10.97244,249
SHAPE04109,45.844364,10.972869,250
SHAPE04109,45.844185,10.972908,251
SHAPE04109,45.84342,10.972963,252
SHAPE04109,45.8433,10.972958,253
SHAPE04109,45.843143,10.972927,254
SHAPE04109,45.84305,10.972891,255
SHAPE04109,45.842957,10.972855,256
SHAPE04109,45.842396,10.972556,257
SHAPE04109,45.84089,10.971558,258
SHAPE04109,45.840088,10.971334,259
SHAPE04109,45.83998,10.971265,260
SHAPE04109,45.83959,10.970956,261
SHAPE04109,45.839447,10.970819,262
SHAPE04109,45.8394,10.970707,263
SHAPE04109,45.839394,10.970606,264
SHAPE04109,45.839172,10.970483,265
SHAPE04109,45.839073,10.970437,266
SHAPE04109,45.83904,10.970427,267
SHAPE04109,45.83891,10.970349,268
SHAPE04109,45.838814,10.970294,269
SHAPE04109,45.83878,10.969862,270
SHAPE04109,45.838715,10.969481,271
SHAPE04109,45.8387,10.969479,272
SHAPE04109,45.83867,10.969474,273
SHAPE04109,45.838062,10.96937,274
SHAPE04109,45.837925,10.969307,275
SHAPE04109,45.837807,10.969253,276
SHAPE04109,45.837654,10.969172,277
SHAPE04109,45.83764,10.969164,278
SHAPE04109,45.83764,10.969164,279
SHAPE04109,45.837337,10.969006,280
SHAPE04109,45.837296,10.968922,281
SHAPE04109,45.83727,10.968802,282
SHAPE04109,45.837288,10.968675,283
SHAPE04109,45.837334,10.968572,284
SHAPE04109,45.8374,10.968523,285
SHAPE04109,45.837337,10.968448,286
SHAPE04109,45.83709,10.968151,287
SHAPE04109,45.83702,10.967937,288
SHAPE04109,45.83686,10.967697,289
SHAPE04109,45.8367,10.967511,290
SHAPE04109,45.83615,10.967244,291
SHAPE04109,45.83607,10.967237,292
SHAPE04109,45.83567,10.967439,293
SHAPE04109,45.83531,10.96739,294
SHAPE04109,45.835022,10.96728,295
SHAPE04109,45.834713,10.967226,296
SHAPE04109,45.8346,10.967177,297
SHAPE04109,45.834614,10.96711,298
SHAPE04109,45.835,10.96711,299
SHAPE04109,45.83516,10.967098,300
SHAPE04109,45.83555,10.966848,301
SHAPE04109,45.835865,10.96674,302
SHAPE04109,45.835983,10.966691,303
SHAPE04109,45.836018,10.966636,304
SHAPE04109,45.835464,10.96672,305
SHAPE04109,45.83429,10.966743,306
SHAPE04109,45.833855,10.966739,307
SHAPE04109,45.833,10.966602,308
SHAPE04109,45.832397,10.966565,309
SHAPE04109,45.83172,10.966632,310
SHAPE04109,45.831642,10.966548,311
SHAPE04109,45.831627,10.966406,312
SHAPE04109,45.831676,10.966282,313
SHAPE04109,45.83182,10.966238,314
SHAPE04109,45.832203,10.966201,315
SHAPE04109,45.83268,10.966166,316
SHAPE04109,45.83307,10.966187,317
SHAPE04109,45.83316,10.966176,318
SHAPE04109,45.833237,10.966094,319
SHAPE04109,45.833244,10.965994,320
SHAPE04109,45.833202,10.965889,321
SHAPE04109,45.833115,10.965851,322
SHAPE04109,45.83274,10.965883,323
SHAPE04109,45.83256,10.965867,324
SHAPE04109,45.831528,10.96539,325
SHAPE04109,45.83124,10.965293,326
SHAPE04109,45.831017,10.965298,327
SHAPE04109,45.829826,10.965637,328
SHAPE04109,45.829674,10.965641,329
SHAPE04109,45.82915,10.965645,330
SHAPE04109,45.828632,10.965598,331
SHAPE04109,45.828278,10.965487,332
SHAPE04109,45.827927,10.965322,333
SHAPE04109,45.827145,10.965218,334
SHAPE04109,45.82663,10.965179,335
SHAPE04109,45.826393,10.96522,336
SHAPE04109,45.826134,10.965304,337
SHAPE04109,45.82583,10.965458,338
SHAPE04109,45.825634,10.965542,339
SHAPE04109,45.825012,10.965723,340
SHAPE04109,45.82462,10.965837,341
SHAPE04109,45.824406,10.965877,342
SHAPE04109,45.823856,10.965878,343
SHAPE04109,45.823677,10.965899,344
SHAPE04109,45.82351,10.965961,345
SHAPE04109,45.82346,10.965993,346
SHAPE04109,45.82281,10.966408,347
SHAPE04109,45.822002,10.966704,348
SHAPE04109,45.821953,10.966721,349
SHAPE04109,45.821667,10.966844,350
SHAPE04109,45.8216,10.966874,351
SHAPE04109,45.821484,10.966917,352
SHAPE04109,45.82138,10.96693,353
SHAPE04109,45.821327,10.966927,354
SHAPE04109,45.821278,10.966915,355
SHAPE04109,45.821255,10.966959,356
SHAPE04109,45.82124,10.967039,357
SHAPE04109,45.82124,10.967101,358
SHAPE04109,45.821266,10.967208,359
SHAPE04109,45.821346,10.967367,360
SHAPE04109,45.82138,10.967191,361
SHAPE04109,45.82135,10.967048,362
SHAPE04109,45.82135,10.967048,363
SHAPE04109,45.821323,10.966988,364
SHAPE04109,45.821278,10.966915,365
SHAPE04109,45.821217,10.966888,366
SHAPE04109,45.82114,10.966838,367
SHAPE04109,45.821075,10.966784,368
SHAPE04109,45.820995,10.966691,369
SHAPE04109,45.820927,10.966597,370
SHAPE04109,45.82086,10.966375,371
SHAPE04109,45.82084,10.966213,372
SHAPE04109,45.820847,10.966019,373
SHAPE04109,45.82087,10.9659,374
SHAPE04109,45.820892,10.965805,375
SHAPE04109,45.82094,10.96569,376
SHAPE04109,45.820995,10.965594,377
SHAPE04109,45.821125,10.965464,378
SHAPE04109,45.82122,10.965368,379
SHAPE04109,45.821808,10.965002,380
SHAPE04109,45.8223,10.964635,381
SHAPE04109,45.822514,10.964411,382
SHAPE04109,45.82287,10.963962,383
SHAPE04109,45.823036,10.963763,384
SHAPE04109,45.82326,10.963492,385
SHAPE04109,45.82369,10.963166,386
SHAPE04109,45.82388,10.963014,387
SHAPE04109,45.823914,10.962973,388
SHAPE04109,45.823936,10.962914,389
SHAPE04109,45.823944,10.962803,390
SHAPE04109,45.823902,10.962721,391
SHAPE04109,45.82384,10.962689,392
SHAPE04109,45.8238,10.962693,393
SHAPE04109,45.823254,10.962872,394
SHAPE04109,45.823017,10.962918,395
SHAPE04109,45.8228,10.962927,396
SHAPE04109,45.822365,10.962852,397
SHAPE04109,45.822365,10.962852,398
SHAPE04109,45.82214,10.962822,399
SHAPE04109,45.82208,10.962802,400
SHAPE04109,45.822025,10.962728,401
SHAPE04109,45.822002,10.962634,402
SHAPE04109,45.822014,10.962538,403
SHAPE04109,45.82208,10.962466,404
SHAPE04109,45.823246,10.962046,405
SHAPE04109,45.823444,10.962028,406
SHAPE04109,45.823845,10.962053,407
SHAPE04109,45.82424,10.962099,408
SHAPE04109,45.82429,10.962087,409
SHAPE04109,45.824333,10.962055,410
SHAPE04109,45.824356,10.962013,411
SHAPE04109,45.824364,10.961962,412
SHAPE04109,45.824364,10.96192,413
SHAPE04109,45.82435,10.961845,414
SHAPE04109,45.82431,10.961784,415
SHAPE04109,45.824265,10.96176,416
SHAPE04109,45.823036,10.961531,417
SHAPE04109,45.822697,10.961474,418
SHAPE04109,45.82255,10.961431,419
SHAPE04109,45.82251,10.961466,420
SHAPE04109,45.822445,10.961483,421
SHAPE04109,45.82231,10.961422,422
SHAPE04109,45.82222,10.961344,423
SHAPE04109,45.822,10.961123,424
SHAPE04109,45.821247,10.960363,425
SHAPE04109,45.821186,10.960302,426
SHAPE04109,45.821037,10.960163,427
SHAPE04109,45.821037,10.960163,428
SHAPE04109,45.82033,10.959498,429
SHAPE04109,45.819946,10.959059,430
SHAPE04109,45.819874,10.958952,431
SHAPE04109,45.819794,10.9589,432
SHAPE04109,45.81937,10.958285,433
SHAPE04109,45.81937,10.958285,434
SHAPE04109,45.818916,10.957628,435
SHAPE04109,45.818745,10.957363,436
SHAPE04109,45.81857,10.957269,437
SHAPE04109,45.81841,10.957243,438
SHAPE04109,45.818264,10.957102,439
SHAPE04109,45.81785,10.956149,440
SHAPE04117,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE04117,45.817726,10.955867,2
SHAPE04117,45.81759,10.955455,3
SHAPE04117,45.817513,10.95526,4
SHAPE04117,45.817455,10.955171,5
SHAPE04117,45.817448,10.95516,6
SHAPE04117,45.81744,10.955146,7
SHAPE04117,45.81703,10.954501,8
SHAPE04117,45.81678,10.954218,9
SHAPE04117,45.816734,10.954111,10
SHAPE04117,45.81672,10.953992,11
SHAPE04117,45.81672,10.953885,12
SHAPE04117,45.816696,10.953565,13
SHAPE04117,45.816696,10.953249,14
SHAPE04117,45.816742,10.952951,15
SHAPE04117,45.81691,10.952388,16
SHAPE04117,45.817,10.952111,17
SHAPE04117,45.81714,10.951697,18
SHAPE04117,45.817364,10.951196,19
SHAPE04117,45.81767,10.950659,20
SHAPE04117,45.817623,10.950556,21
SHAPE04117,45.81754,10.950409,22
SHAPE04117,45.817345,10.950139,23
SHAPE04117,45.817238,10.949932,24
SHAPE04117,45.817074,10.94962,25
SHAPE04117,45.81705,10.949584,26
SHAPE04117,45.8168,10.949136,27
SHAPE04117,45.81658,10.948709,28
SHAPE04117,45.816452,10.948368,29
SHAPE04117,45.81653,10.948319,30
SHAPE04117,45.81653,10.948319,31
SHAPE04117,45.816452,10.948368,32
SHAPE04117,45.81635,10.948137,33
SHAPE04117,45.816204,10.947835,34
SHAPE04117,45.816196,10.947821,35
SHAPE04117,45.81615,10.94768,36
SHAPE04117,45.816124,10.947529,37
SHAPE04117,45.816093,10.947393,38
SHAPE04117,45.816055,10.947317,39
SHAPE04117,45.815937,10.947098,40
SHAPE04117,45.815895,10.947035,41
SHAPE04117,45.815815,10.946942,42
SHAPE04117,45.81557,10.94666,43
SHAPE04117,45.815495,10.94657,44
SHAPE04117,45.81542,10.946515,45
SHAPE04117,45.815342,10.946479,46
SHAPE04117,45.815266,10.946463,47
SHAPE04117,45.815197,10.946466,48
SHAPE04117,45.815144,10.946493,49
SHAPE04117,45.81509,10.946538,50
SHAPE04117,45.814804,10.946792,51
SHAPE04117,45.814762,10.946821,52
SHAPE04117,45.81472,10.946831,53
SHAPE04117,45.814674,10.946802,54
SHAPE04117,45.814644,10.9468,55
SHAPE04117,45.81462,10.946791,56
SHAPE04117,45.814545,10.9467,57
SHAPE04117,45.814465,10.946525,58
SHAPE04117,45.8144,10.946389,59
SHAPE04117,45.814358,10.946337,60
SHAPE04117,45.81413,10.946106,61
SHAPE04117,45.814037,10.946015,62
SHAPE04117,45.814037,10.946015,63
SHAPE04117,45.813747,10.945722,64
SHAPE04117,45.81348,10.945461,65
SHAPE04117,45.81327,10.945332,66
SHAPE04117,45.81305,10.945247,67
SHAPE04117,45.812927,10.945104,68
SHAPE04117,45.812733,10.944766,69
SHAPE04117,45.812634,10.944707,70
SHAPE04117,45.81252,10.944707,71
SHAPE04117,45.812187,10.94487,72
SHAPE04117,45.81205,10.945085,73
SHAPE04117,45.811848,10.945754,74
SHAPE04117,45.811768,10.945864,75
SHAPE04117,45.811684,10.94588,76
SHAPE04117,45.811497,10.945878,77
SHAPE04117,45.81138,10.945877,78
SHAPE04117,45.811264,10.945871,79
SHAPE04117,45.811153,10.945903,80
SHAPE04117,45.810776,10.946177,81
SHAPE04117,45.81063,10.94625,82
SHAPE04117,45.81046,10.946293,83
SHAPE04117,45.810276,10.946297,84
SHAPE04117,45.810158,10.946293,85
SHAPE04117,45.80991,10.946201,86
SHAPE04117,45.809727,10.946129,87
SHAPE04117,45.809155,10.945983,88
SHAPE04117,45.80877,10.945787,89
SHAPE04117,45.80858,10.945614,90
SHAPE04117,45.808502,10.945461,91
SHAPE04117,45.80837,10.945078,92
SHAPE04117,45.808292,10.944899,93
SHAPE04117,45.808132,10.944053,94
SHAPE04117,45.807793,10.943024,95
SHAPE04117,45.807716,10.942863,96
SHAPE04117,45.807648,10.942799,97
SHAPE04117,45.807327,10.942575,98
SHAPE04117,45.80708,10.942399,99
SHAPE04117,45.805626,10.941264,100
SHAPE04117,45.805458,10.941102,101
SHAPE04117,45.80532,10.940912,102
SHAPE04117,45.80522,10.940801,103
SHAPE04117,45.805176,10.940763,104
SHAPE04117,45.805138,10.940743,105
SHAPE04117,45.805138,10.940743,106
SHAPE04117,45.80512,10.940733,107
SHAPE04117,45.80503,10.940723,108
SHAPE04117,45.80463,10.940715,109
SHAPE04117,45.804543,10.940681,110
SHAPE04117,45.804462,10.940597,111
SHAPE04117,45.804104,10.940021,112
SHAPE04117,45.803215,10.939123,113
SHAPE04117,45.80256,10.938807,114
SHAPE04117,45.802364,10.938784,115
SHAPE04117,45.80215,10.938766,116
SHAPE04117,45.802032,10.938795,117
SHAPE04117,45.80196,10.938812,118
SHAPE04117,45.80187,10.938851,119
SHAPE04117,45.801792,10.938928,120
SHAPE04117,45.8017,10.939167,121
SHAPE04117,45.801647,10.939245,122
SHAPE04117,45.801617,10.93929,123
SHAPE04117,45.801453,10.939417,124
SHAPE04117,45.801285,10.939622,125
SHAPE04117,45.801136,10.939917,126
SHAPE04117,45.801044,10.940035,127
SHAPE04117,45.80093,10.940106,128
SHAPE04117,45.800797,10.940153,129
SHAPE04117,45.800648,10.940147,130
SHAPE04117,45.800568,10.940109,131
SHAPE04117,45.800495,10.940025,132
SHAPE04117,45.80029,10.939692,133
SHAPE04117,45.800137,10.939542,134
SHAPE04117,45.800053,10.939478,135
SHAPE04117,45.799915,10.939404,136
SHAPE04117,45.7998,10.939434,137
SHAPE04117,45.799694,10.939705,138
SHAPE04117,45.799675,10.939854,139
SHAPE04117,45.799675,10.940043,140
SHAPE04117,45.799763,10.940774,141
SHAPE04117,45.799885,10.941119,142
SHAPE04117,45.80007,10.94139,143
SHAPE04117,45.800194,10.941563,144
SHAPE04117,45.800232,10.941711,145
SHAPE04117,45.80023,10.941867,146
SHAPE04117,45.80015,10.942072,147
SHAPE04117,45.80006,10.942221,148
SHAPE04117,45.799778,10.942452,149
SHAPE04117,45.799732,10.942536,150
SHAPE04117,45.799686,10.94264,151
SHAPE04117,45.79967,10.943121,152
SHAPE04117,45.79969,10.944057,153
SHAPE04117,45.799694,10.944924,154
SHAPE04117,45.7997,10.945068,155
SHAPE04117,45.79974,10.945198,156
SHAPE04117,45.80037,10.946694,157
SHAPE04117,45.800438,10.946929,158
SHAPE04117,45.80051,10.947304,159
SHAPE04117,45.800625,10.947608,160
SHAPE04117,45.800888,10.948013,161
SHAPE04117,45.80097,10.948193,162
SHAPE04117,45.801,10.948563,163
SHAPE04117,45.801056,10.949162,164
SHAPE04117,45.801086,10.949357,165
SHAPE04117,45.80112,10.94946,166
SHAPE04117,45.801273,10.949637,167
SHAPE04117,45.801617,10.949981,168
SHAPE04117,45.801685,10.95014,169
SHAPE04117,45.80171,10.950294,170
SHAPE04117,45.8017,10.950467,171
SHAPE04117,45.801678,10.950647,172
SHAPE04117,45.801544,10.951571,173
SHAPE04117,45.80152,10.952095,174
SHAPE04117,45.801594,10.953067,175
SHAPE04117,45.801567,10.953395,176
SHAPE04117,45.801197,10.955417,177
SHAPE04117,45.801167,10.955621,178
SHAPE04117,45.801098,10.955798,179
SHAPE04117,45.80099,10.955907,180
SHAPE04117,45.800774,10.956024,181
SHAPE04117,45.800686,10.955928,182
SHAPE04117,45.800667,10.955896,183
SHAPE04117,45.800667,10.955896,184
SHAPE04117,45.80048,10.955577,185
SHAPE04117,45.800346,10.955373,186
SHAPE04117,45.800194,10.955181,187
SHAPE04117,45.80009,10.955112,188
SHAPE04117,45.799988,10.955084,189
SHAPE04117,45.79901,10.95525,190
SHAPE04117,45.798912,10.95526,191
SHAPE04117,45.79881,10.95524,192
SHAPE04117,45.798733,10.955143,193
SHAPE04117,45.798702,10.955001,194
SHAPE04117,45.79873,10.954848,195
SHAPE04117,45.79911,10.954312,196
SHAPE04117,45.798935,10.954025,197
SHAPE04117,45.798767,10.953724,198
SHAPE04117,45.79865,10.953595,199
SHAPE04117,45.798496,10.9533,200
SHAPE04117,45.79839,10.953029,201
SHAPE04117,45.798317,10.95272,202
SHAPE04117,45.79831,10.952539,203
SHAPE04117,45.798225,10.952286,204
SHAPE04117,45.797905,10.951719,205
SHAPE04117,45.79773,10.951392,206
SHAPE04117,45.79753,10.951135,207
SHAPE04117,45.79742,10.951054,208
SHAPE04117,45.797264,10.950947,209
SHAPE04117,45.79713,10.950788,210
SHAPE04117,45.797024,10.950712,211
SHAPE04117,45.79713,10.950633,212
SHAPE04117,45.797096,10.950505,213
SHAPE04117,45.797077,10.950099,214
SHAPE04117,45.797047,10.949866,215
SHAPE04117,45.797016,10.949739,216
SHAPE04117,45.796955,10.949623,217
SHAPE04117,45.796585,10.949058,218
SHAPE04117,45.79637,10.948507,219
SHAPE04117,45.79582,10.947799,220
SHAPE04117,45.79559,10.947403,221
SHAPE04117,45.795395,10.947016,222
SHAPE04117,45.795223,10.946566,223
SHAPE04117,45.795124,10.946239,224
SHAPE04117,45.795074,10.946077,225
SHAPE04117,45.79462,10.944499,226
SHAPE04117,45.794586,10.944373,227
SHAPE04117,45.794537,10.944219,228
SHAPE04117,45.794445,10.94407,229
SHAPE04117,45.79415,10.94369,230
SHAPE04117,45.794113,10.943551,231
SHAPE04117,45.79411,10.943416,232
SHAPE04117,45.794136,10.943298,233
SHAPE04117,45.79421,10.943209,234
SHAPE04117,45.79432,10.943161,235
SHAPE04117,45.794464,10.943103,236
SHAPE04117,45.794846,10.942914,237
SHAPE04117,45.794937,10.942813,238
SHAPE04117,45.794987,10.942702,239
SHAPE04117,45.79502,10.94251,240
SHAPE04117,45.795025,10.942267,241
SHAPE04117,45.79499,10.941381,242
SHAPE04117,45.794838,10.940694,243
SHAPE04117,45.794746,10.940427,244
SHAPE04117,45.79462,10.94017,245
SHAPE04117,45.794384,10.939783,246
SHAPE04117,45.794262,10.939523,247
SHAPE04117,45.79421,10.939328,248
SHAPE04117,45.794178,10.939183,249
SHAPE04117,45.794132,10.939083,250
SHAPE04117,45.79407,10.939062,251
SHAPE04117,45.794025,10.939118,252
SHAPE04117,45.794018,10.939217,253
SHAPE04117,45.79404,10.939352,254
SHAPE04117,45.794125,10.93958,255
SHAPE04117,45.79437,10.940135,256
SHAPE04117,45.794434,10.940548,257
SHAPE04117,45.794487,10.941004,258
SHAPE04117,45.794487,10.941463,259
SHAPE04117,45.794468,10.941703,260
SHAPE04117,45.794403,10.941837,261
SHAPE04117,45.794308,10.941948,262
SHAPE04117,45.79383,10.942463,263
SHAPE04117,45.793705,10.942551,264
SHAPE04117,45.793633,10.942579,265
SHAPE04117,45.79356,10.942608,266
SHAPE04117,45.793205,10.942734,267
SHAPE04117,45.792976,10.942848,268
SHAPE04117,45.79278,10.942952,269
SHAPE04117,45.79262,10.942982,270
SHAPE04117,45.792496,10.942966,271
SHAPE04117,45.792282,10.942931,272
SHAPE04117,45.79211,10.942954,273
SHAPE04117,45.791958,10.943111,274
SHAPE04117,45.7919,10.943263,275
SHAPE04117,45.791897,10.94342,276
SHAPE04117,45.792027,10.94485,277
SHAPE04117,45.79205,10.945379,278
SHAPE04117,45.792103,10.945806,279
SHAPE04117,45.79249,10.947071,280
SHAPE04117,45.79277,10.948408,281
SHAPE04117,45.793026,10.949748,282
SHAPE04117,45.793034,10.950002,283
SHAPE04117,45.792942,10.950459,284
SHAPE04117,45.792835,10.951172,285
SHAPE04117,45.792828,10.95166,286
SHAPE04117,45.792778,10.951894,287
SHAPE04117,45.79269,10.952115,288
SHAPE04117,45.792526,10.952289,289
SHAPE04117,45.792286,10.952686,290
SHAPE04117,45.792137,10.952901,291
SHAPE04117,45.791935,10.953139,292
SHAPE04117,45.791817,10.953321,293
SHAPE04117,45.791748,10.953481,294
SHAPE04117,45.791706,10.953788,295
SHAPE04117,45.79173,10.954063,296
SHAPE04117,45.791725,10.954247,297
SHAPE04117,45.79167,10.954326,298
SHAPE04117,45.791607,10.954342,299
SHAPE04117,45.791565,10.9543,300
SHAPE04117,45.79154,10.954168,301
SHAPE04117,45.791557,10.953968,302
SHAPE04117,45.791622,10.95319,303
SHAPE04117,45.79168,10.953045,304
SHAPE04117,45.79176,10.952842,305
SHAPE04117,45.79185,10.952551,306
SHAPE04117,45.79186,10.95231,307
SHAPE04117,45.791893,10.952119,308
SHAPE04117,45.791954,10.951938,309
SHAPE04117,45.791996,10.951785,310
SHAPE04117,45.792004,10.951633,311
SHAPE04117,45.79197,10.951476,312
SHAPE04117,45.791893,10.951278,313
SHAPE04117,45.791878,10.951046,314
SHAPE04117,45.791943,10.950559,315
SHAPE04117,45.791904,10.950048,316
SHAPE04117,45.79186,10.949803,317
SHAPE04117,45.791744,10.949564,318
SHAPE04117,45.79126,10.948856,319
SHAPE04117,45.791145,10.948622,320
SHAPE04117,45.7911,10.948422,321
SHAPE04117,45.791073,10.94822,322
SHAPE04117,45.791035,10.948115,323
SHAPE04117,45.790966,10.94808,324
SHAPE04117,45.790916,10.948125,325
SHAPE04117,45.7909,10.948227,326
SHAPE04117,45.790924,10.94837,327
SHAPE04117,45.791195,10.949232,328
SHAPE04117,45.791283,10.949687,329
SHAPE04117,45.79129,10.949931,330
SHAPE04117,45.79122,10.950158,331
SHAPE04117,45.79113,10.950285,332
SHAPE04117,45.79088,10.95054,333
SHAPE04117,45.79077,10.950693,334
SHAPE04117,45.790733,10.950822,335
SHAPE04117,45.790756,10.950995,336
SHAPE04117,45.7908,10.951335,337
SHAPE04117,45.7908,10.951635,338
SHAPE04117,45.790733,10.951992,339
SHAPE04117,45.790527,10.952329,340
SHAPE04117,45.79042,10.952497,341
SHAPE04117,45.790203,10.952765,342
SHAPE04117,45.79001,10.952909,343
SHAPE04117,45.789864,10.953051,344
SHAPE04117,45.78956,10.95339,345
SHAPE04117,45.78942,10.953597,346
SHAPE04117,45.78935,10.953699,347
SHAPE04117,45.789284,10.953727,348
SHAPE04117,45.789227,10.953684,349
SHAPE04117,45.78923,10.95357,350
SHAPE04117,45.789257,10.95346,351
SHAPE04117,45.789318,10.953374,352
SHAPE04117,45.789455,10.953228,353
SHAPE04117,45.78956,10.95311,354
SHAPE04117,45.78965,10.952968,355
SHAPE04117,45.789814,10.952621,356
SHAPE04117,45.789917,10.952253,357
SHAPE04117,45.78995,10.952058,358
SHAPE04117,45.789948,10.951831,359
SHAPE04117,45.7899,10.95158,360
SHAPE04117,45.789825,10.951316,361
SHAPE04117,45.78969,10.951068,362
SHAPE04117,45.789482,10.950639,363
SHAPE04117,45.789394,10.950377,364
SHAPE04117,45.78936,10.949984,365
SHAPE04117,45.789345,10.949347,366
SHAPE04117,45.78933,10.949198,367
SHAPE04117,45.789276,10.949056,368
SHAPE04117,45.78901,10.948439,369
SHAPE04117,45.78866,10.947743,370
SHAPE04117,45.788593,10.9477,371
SHAPE04117,45.78854,10.947741,372
SHAPE04117,45.788536,10.947866,373
SHAPE04117,45.78859,10.948004,374
SHAPE04117,45.78868,10.94816,375
SHAPE04117,45.788734,10.948335,376
SHAPE04117,45.78876,10.948531,377
SHAPE04117,45.788742,10.948841,378
SHAPE04117,45.788673,10.949326,379
SHAPE04117,45.788532,10.949748,380
SHAPE04117,45.78847,10.950063,381
SHAPE04117,45.78845,10.950346,382
SHAPE04117,45.788464,10.950641,383
SHAPE04117,45.788486,10.951428,384
SHAPE04117,45.78845,10.951625,385
SHAPE04117,45.788383,10.951756,386
SHAPE04117,45.788303,10.951806,387
SHAPE04117,45.788216,10.951807,388
SHAPE04117,45.78816,10.951715,389
SHAPE04117,45.78813,10.951569,390
SHAPE04117,45.78813,10.951281,391
SHAPE04117,45.78809,10.951027,392
SHAPE04117,45.788006,10.950751,393
SHAPE04117,45.78788,10.950315,394
SHAPE04117,45.78775,10.94995,395
SHAPE04117,45.787636,10.94968,396
SHAPE04117,45.787468,10.949386,397
SHAPE04117,45.787197,10.948972,398
SHAPE04117,45.786774,10.94839,399
SHAPE04117,45.78605,10.947417,400
SHAPE04117,45.785732,10.946989,401
SHAPE04117,45.785324,10.946522,402
SHAPE04117,45.784916,10.94593,403
SHAPE04117,45.784622,10.945348,404
SHAPE04117,45.784515,10.945202,405
SHAPE04117,45.78447,10.945158,406
SHAPE04117,45.784424,10.945168,407
SHAPE04117,45.784157,10.944653,408
SHAPE04117,45.78408,10.94443,409
SHAPE04117,45.78408,10.94443,410
SHAPE04117,45.78398,10.944128,411
SHAPE04117,45.78363,10.943048,412
SHAPE04117,45.78353,10.942845,413
SHAPE04117,45.783417,10.94274,414
SHAPE04117,45.782936,10.942547,415
SHAPE04117,45.78274,10.942401,416
SHAPE04117,45.78259,10.942286,417
SHAPE04117,45.78243,10.942136,418
SHAPE04117,45.781754,10.941046,419
SHAPE04117,45.78163,10.940934,420
SHAPE04117,45.781425,10.940831,421
SHAPE04117,45.78128,10.940866,422
SHAPE04117,45.781254,10.940883,423
SHAPE04122,46.3113,10.732764,1
SHAPE04122,46.31116,10.732371,2
SHAPE04122,46.311146,10.732326,3
SHAPE04122,46.311058,10.73207,4
SHAPE04122,46.31089,10.73157,5
SHAPE04122,46.31102,10.731455,6
SHAPE04122,46.31102,10.731455,7
SHAPE04122,46.31089,10.73157,8
SHAPE04122,46.311058,10.73207,9
SHAPE04122,46.311146,10.732326,10
SHAPE04122,46.31116,10.732371,11
SHAPE04122,46.311783,10.734147,12
SHAPE04122,46.312798,10.736978,13
SHAPE04122,46.312878,10.737247,14
SHAPE04122,46.3129,10.737356,15
SHAPE04122,46.312912,10.737522,16
SHAPE04122,46.31297,10.737483,17
SHAPE04122,46.31302,10.737384,18
SHAPE04122,46.313526,10.735373,19
SHAPE04122,46.31363,10.735035,20
SHAPE04122,46.315365,10.730416,21
SHAPE04122,46.315445,10.730233,22
SHAPE04122,46.31558,10.73001,23
SHAPE04122,46.316032,10.72945,24
SHAPE04122,46.31668,10.728649,25
SHAPE04122,46.31675,10.72856,26
SHAPE04122,46.316982,10.728276,27
SHAPE04122,46.317223,10.727905,28
SHAPE04122,46.31739,10.727559,29
SHAPE04122,46.317463,10.727372,30
SHAPE04122,46.31801,10.725673,31
SHAPE04122,46.318226,10.724741,32
SHAPE04122,46.318302,10.724408,33
SHAPE04122,46.318497,10.723637,34
SHAPE04122,46.318565,10.723449,35
SHAPE04122,46.318645,10.723303,36
SHAPE04122,46.31889,10.722951,37
SHAPE04122,46.31979,10.721807,38
SHAPE04122,46.32054,10.72085,39
SHAPE04122,46.32069,10.720646,40
SHAPE04122,46.32081,10.720419,41
SHAPE04122,46.32155,10.718694,42
SHAPE04122,46.32168,10.718461,43
SHAPE04122,46.321873,10.718187,44
SHAPE04122,46.322063,10.717981,45
SHAPE04122,46.32306,10.717104,46
SHAPE04122,46.323353,10.716812,47
SHAPE04122,46.32387,10.716167,48
SHAPE04122,46.324184,10.715891,49
SHAPE04122,46.324512,10.715637,50
SHAPE04122,46.326004,10.714713,51
SHAPE04122,46.326088,10.714644,52
SHAPE04122,46.32628,10.714415,53
SHAPE04122,46.326675,10.713822,54
SHAPE04122,46.32717,10.713346,55
SHAPE04122,46.32759,10.712828,56
SHAPE04122,46.3278,10.712622,57
SHAPE04122,46.328217,10.712311,58
SHAPE04122,46.32852,10.712157,59
SHAPE04122,46.329426,10.711487,60
SHAPE04122,46.329586,10.711322,61
SHAPE04122,46.329983,10.710876,62
SHAPE04122,46.3301,10.710793,63
SHAPE04122,46.330334,10.710712,64
SHAPE04122,46.33134,10.710599,65
SHAPE04122,46.331608,10.710524,66
SHAPE04122,46.331802,10.710436,67
SHAPE04122,46.33247,10.710045,68
SHAPE04122,46.332764,10.709826,69
SHAPE04122,46.332764,10.709826,70
SHAPE04122,46.33278,10.709816,71
SHAPE04122,46.333122,10.709481,72
SHAPE04122,46.334114,10.708479,73
SHAPE04122,46.334354,10.708157,74
SHAPE04122,46.334396,10.708083,75
SHAPE04122,46.33495,10.707155,76
SHAPE04122,46.335167,10.706892,77
SHAPE04122,46.33536,10.706702,78
SHAPE04122,46.335537,10.706589,79
SHAPE04122,46.335697,10.706519,80
SHAPE04122,46.33583,10.706493,81
SHAPE04122,46.33596,10.706493,82
SHAPE04122,46.33596,10.706493,83
SHAPE04122,46.33623,10.706494,84
SHAPE04122,46.33979,10.706376,85
SHAPE04122,46.34002,10.706333,86
SHAPE04122,46.340244,10.706263,87
SHAPE04122,46.340664,10.706038,88
SHAPE04122,46.341354,10.70558,89
SHAPE04122,46.341793,10.705222,90
SHAPE04122,46.341995,10.704997,91
SHAPE04122,46.342155,10.704789,92
SHAPE04122,46.34231,10.704541,93
SHAPE04122,46.342587,10.703995,94
SHAPE04122,46.34293,10.703032,95
SHAPE04122,46.343063,10.70276,96
SHAPE04122,46.343372,10.702266,97
SHAPE04122,46.343426,10.702181,98
SHAPE04122,46.343468,10.702114,99
SHAPE04122,46.34358,10.701945,100
SHAPE04122,46.343605,10.7019,101
SHAPE04122,46.34381,10.701591,102
SHAPE04122,46.34392,10.701424,103
SHAPE04122,46.34392,10.701424,104
SHAPE04122,46.34393,10.701411,105
SHAPE04122,46.343987,10.701323,106
SHAPE04122,46.345104,10.699616,107
SHAPE04122,46.345474,10.699124,108
SHAPE04122,46.345703,10.698869,109
SHAPE04122,46.345898,10.698677,110
SHAPE04122,46.346043,10.698558,111
SHAPE04122,46.34629,10.69835,112
SHAPE04122,46.346336,10.698313,113
SHAPE04122,46.3465,10.698152,114
SHAPE04122,46.346657,10.697977,115
SHAPE04122,46.346725,10.697872,116
SHAPE04122,46.3472,10.697144,117
SHAPE04122,46.347637,10.696474,118
SHAPE04122,46.347652,10.696448,119
SHAPE04122,46.347652,10.696448,120
SHAPE04122,46.34781,10.696213,121
SHAPE04122,46.348026,10.695949,122
SHAPE04122,46.34819,10.695749,123
SHAPE04122,46.348297,10.695638,124
SHAPE04122,46.348522,10.695457,125
SHAPE04122,46.34926,10.69486,126
SHAPE04122,46.349316,10.694813,127
SHAPE04122,46.3494,10.69503,128
SHAPE04122,46.34942,10.695083,129
SHAPE04122,46.34954,10.695015,130
SHAPE04122,46.349785,10.694891,131
SHAPE04122,46.35011,10.694776,132
SHAPE04122,46.350418,10.69467,133
SHAPE04122,46.350616,10.694583,134
SHAPE04122,46.350662,10.694561,135
SHAPE04122,46.35079,10.6945,136
SHAPE04122,46.350914,10.694432,137
SHAPE04122,46.35102,10.694363,138
SHAPE04122,46.351112,10.694297,139
SHAPE04122,46.351192,10.694229,140
SHAPE04122,46.351276,10.694136,141
SHAPE04122,46.351383,10.693982,142
SHAPE04122,46.35144,10.6939,143
SHAPE04122,46.351482,10.693841,144
SHAPE04122,46.35164,10.69347,145
SHAPE04122,46.35164,10.69347,146
SHAPE04122,46.35167,10.693394,147
SHAPE04122,46.35176,10.693185,148
SHAPE04122,46.351784,10.69315,149
SHAPE04122,46.351868,10.692987,150
SHAPE04122,46.351955,10.692825,151
SHAPE04122,46.351982,10.692772,152
SHAPE04122,46.352028,10.692661,153
SHAPE04122,46.352066,10.6925,154
SHAPE04122,46.352108,10.692387,155
SHAPE04122,46.352024,10.692297,156
SHAPE04122,46.351925,10.692128,157
SHAPE04122,46.351913,10.692031,158
SHAPE04122,46.35188,10.691579,159
SHAPE04122,46.351856,10.691296,160
SHAPE04122,46.35193,10.691169,161
SHAPE04122,46.352158,10.69084,162
SHAPE04122,46.352196,10.690784,163
SHAPE04122,46.352314,10.690637,164
SHAPE04122,46.352367,10.690569,165
SHAPE04122,46.352367,10.690569,166
SHAPE04122,46.35244,10.690475,167
SHAPE04122,46.352634,10.690235,168
SHAPE04122,46.35298,10.689803,169
SHAPE04122,46.35334,10.689258,170
SHAPE04122,46.353462,10.689034,171
SHAPE04122,46.353558,10.688808,172
SHAPE04122,46.3537,10.688477,173
SHAPE04122,46.353718,10.688436,174
SHAPE04122,46.35373,10.688409,175
SHAPE04122,46.353745,10.688371,176
SHAPE04122,46.35391,10.687991,177
SHAPE04122,46.353935,10.687865,178
SHAPE04122,46.35394,10.687753,179
SHAPE04122,46.35391,10.687642,180
SHAPE04122,46.353863,10.687562,181
SHAPE04122,46.35379,10.687475,182
SHAPE04122,46.353733,10.687457,183
SHAPE04122,46.353626,10.687459,184
SHAPE04122,46.353424,10.687507,185
SHAPE04122,46.352898,10.687779,186
SHAPE04122,46.352676,10.687971,187
SHAPE04122,46.35259,10.688056,188
SHAPE04122,46.352512,10.688153,189
SHAPE04122,46.352444,10.688183,190
SHAPE04122,46.35237,10.688193,191
SHAPE04122,46.35232,10.68815,192
SHAPE04122,46.3523,10.68808,193
SHAPE04122,46.35232,10.687994,194
SHAPE04122,46.35239,10.687926,195
SHAPE04122,46.352528,10.687859,196
SHAPE04122,46.35264,10.687798,197
SHAPE04122,46.352757,10.68769,198
SHAPE04122,46.3532,10.687255,199
SHAPE04122,46.35365,10.68678,200
SHAPE04122,46.354065,10.686466,201
SHAPE04122,46.354275,10.686316,202
SHAPE04122,46.354378,10.68621,203
SHAPE04122,46.354435,10.686143,204
SHAPE04122,46.354477,10.686065,205
SHAPE04122,46.354683,10.685533,206
SHAPE04122,46.35476,10.685376,207
SHAPE04122,46.354874,10.68526,208
SHAPE04122,46.35503,10.685175,209
SHAPE04122,46.355206,10.685134,210
SHAPE04122,46.35546,10.685111,211
SHAPE04122,46.35565,10.68504,212
SHAPE04122,46.355778,10.684964,213
SHAPE04122,46.355865,10.684883,214
SHAPE04122,46.355946,10.684799,215
SHAPE04122,46.355965,10.684742,216
SHAPE04122,46.355988,10.684663,217
SHAPE04122,46.355972,10.684567,218
SHAPE04122,46.355934,10.684525,219
SHAPE04122,46.355896,10.684483,220
SHAPE04122,46.35587,10.684424,221
SHAPE04122,46.355858,10.684356,222
SHAPE04122,46.355877,10.684162,223
SHAPE04122,46.355816,10.683959,224
SHAPE04122,46.355816,10.683796,225
SHAPE04122,46.355843,10.683715,226
SHAPE04122,46.35582,10.683687,227
SHAPE04122,46.35584,10.683597,228
SHAPE04122,46.3559,10.683367,229
SHAPE04122,46.356003,10.682934,230
SHAPE04122,46.356155,10.682259,231
SHAPE04122,46.356308,10.681706,232
SHAPE04122,46.356358,10.68159,233
SHAPE04122,46.356415,10.681501,234
SHAPE04122,46.35668,10.681125,235
SHAPE04122,46.356773,10.680971,236
SHAPE04122,46.35682,10.680839,237
SHAPE04122,46.35683,10.680715,238
SHAPE04122,46.356827,10.680573,239
SHAPE04122,46.3568,10.680386,240
SHAPE04122,46.356705,10.679738,241
SHAPE04122,46.356693,10.67955,242
SHAPE04122,46.356686,10.679114,243
SHAPE04122,46.356686,10.679114,244
SHAPE04122,46.356686,10.679012,245
SHAPE04122,46.35669,10.678922,246
SHAPE04122,46.356724,10.678434,247
SHAPE04122,46.35673,10.67816,248
SHAPE04122,46.35672,10.678012,249
SHAPE04122,46.356686,10.677804,250
SHAPE04122,46.356644,10.677676,251
SHAPE04122,46.356606,10.677597,252
SHAPE04122,46.356537,10.677499,253
SHAPE04122,46.356197,10.67705,254
SHAPE04122,46.356136,10.676959,255
SHAPE04122,46.356056,10.676813,256
SHAPE04122,46.356026,10.676736,257
SHAPE04122,46.355984,10.67656,258
SHAPE04122,46.355953,10.676283,259
SHAPE04122,46.35593,10.676193,260
SHAPE04122,46.355774,10.675724,261
SHAPE04122,46.35574,10.675685,262
SHAPE04122,46.355694,10.67566,263
SHAPE04122,46.355656,10.675664,264
SHAPE04122,46.355625,10.67569,265
SHAPE04122,46.35561,10.675725,266
SHAPE04122,46.35561,10.675809,267
SHAPE04122,46.35564,10.675879,268
SHAPE04122,46.35571,10.675989,269
SHAPE04122,46.355793,10.676107,270
SHAPE04122,46.35583,10.676209,271
SHAPE04122,46.35585,10.676304,272
SHAPE04122,46.355865,10.676502,273
SHAPE04122,46.35595,10.677033,274
SHAPE04122,46.356014,10.677213,275
SHAPE04122,46.35618,10.677481,276
SHAPE04122,46.356216,10.677558,277
SHAPE04122,46.356224,10.677604,278
SHAPE04122,46.356216,10.677674,279
SHAPE04122,46.35619,10.677738,280
SHAPE04122,46.356136,10.677804,281
SHAPE04122,46.356083,10.677833,282
SHAPE04122,46.35603,10.677851,283
SHAPE04122,46.35599,10.677858,284
SHAPE04122,46.355953,10.677852,285
SHAPE04122,46.355927,10.677837,286
SHAPE04122,46.355892,10.677798,287
SHAPE04122,46.355873,10.677738,288
SHAPE04122,46.35581,10.677367,289
SHAPE04122,46.355774,10.677272,290
SHAPE04122,46.35557,10.676779,291
SHAPE04122,46.3555,10.676594,292
SHAPE04122,46.355427,10.676321,293
SHAPE04122,46.355328,10.675813,294
SHAPE04122,46.35525,10.675486,295
SHAPE04122,46.35519,10.675284,296
SHAPE04122,46.355125,10.675093,297
SHAPE04122,46.354946,10.674681,298
SHAPE04122,46.354866,10.67431,299
SHAPE04122,46.354836,10.67407,300
SHAPE04122,46.354816,10.673322,301
SHAPE04122,46.354813,10.67322,302
SHAPE04122,46.354794,10.672965,303
SHAPE04122,46.354786,10.672908,304
SHAPE04122,46.35464,10.671827,305
SHAPE04122,46.354565,10.671421,306
SHAPE04122,46.354485,10.671121,307
SHAPE04122,46.354397,10.67086,308
SHAPE04122,46.354218,10.67044,309
SHAPE04122,46.354134,10.670252,310
SHAPE04122,46.354126,10.670097,311
SHAPE04122,46.35414,10.66995,312
SHAPE04122,46.354195,10.669788,313
SHAPE04122,46.354378,10.669556,314
SHAPE04122,46.354473,10.669408,315
SHAPE04122,46.354523,10.669284,316
SHAPE04122,46.35456,10.669181,317
SHAPE04122,46.354717,10.668162,318
SHAPE04122,46.354774,10.667783,319
SHAPE04122,46.354813,10.667461,320
SHAPE04122,46.354782,10.66726,321
SHAPE04122,46.354668,10.667098,322
SHAPE04122,46.35445,10.666846,323
SHAPE04122,46.354332,10.666583,324
SHAPE04122,46.354202,10.666107,325
SHAPE04122,46.354057,10.6656,326
SHAPE04122,46.35403,10.665401,327
SHAPE04122,46.354034,10.665229,328
SHAPE04122,46.354095,10.665021,329
SHAPE04122,46.354218,10.664837,330
SHAPE04122,46.354424,10.664721,331
SHAPE04122,46.35452,10.664661,332
SHAPE04122,46.354702,10.664586,333
SHAPE04122,46.354805,10.664593,334
SHAPE04122,46.354954,10.664633,335
SHAPE04122,46.35511,10.664636,336
SHAPE04122,46.355183,10.664582,337
SHAPE04122,46.355255,10.664526,338
SHAPE04122,46.355328,10.664414,339
SHAPE04122,46.35536,10.664323,340
SHAPE04122,46.355476,10.663723,341
SHAPE04122,46.355507,10.663548,342
SHAPE04122,46.35554,10.663172,343
SHAPE04122,46.355534,10.662988,344
SHAPE04122,46.355476,10.662913,345
SHAPE04122,46.355526,10.662917,346
SHAPE04122,46.35564,10.662927,347
SHAPE04122,46.35564,10.662927,348
SHAPE04122,46.355526,10.662917,349
SHAPE04122,46.355476,10.662913,350
SHAPE04122,46.35528,10.662611,351
SHAPE04122,46.35525,10.662503,352
SHAPE04122,46.355236,10.662391,353
SHAPE04122,46.35524,10.662282,354
SHAPE04122,46.355255,10.661987,355
SHAPE04122,46.35528,10.66156,356
SHAPE04122,46.355312,10.660979,357
SHAPE04122,46.355305,10.660804,358
SHAPE04122,46.355286,10.660704,359
SHAPE04122,46.35499,10.659855,360
SHAPE04122,46.354958,10.659755,361
SHAPE04122,46.354958,10.659689,362
SHAPE04122,46.354977,10.659595,363
SHAPE04122,46.355022,10.659543,364
SHAPE04122,46.355083,10.659528,365
SHAPE04122,46.35549,10.659591,366
SHAPE04122,46.35587,10.659675,367
SHAPE04122,46.356026,10.659708,368
SHAPE04122,46.356476,10.659802,369
SHAPE04122,46.35655,10.659818,370
SHAPE04122,46.356705,10.659851,371
SHAPE04122,46.356785,10.659868,372
SHAPE04122,46.356895,10.659892,373
SHAPE04122,46.356968,10.659964,374
SHAPE04122,46.357037,10.660089,375
SHAPE04122,46.3575,10.661074,376
SHAPE04122,46.35755,10.661299,377
SHAPE04122,46.357567,10.661452,378
SHAPE04122,46.357574,10.661624,379
SHAPE04122,46.35756,10.661723,380
SHAPE04122,46.35753,10.661846,381
SHAPE04122,46.35739,10.662093,382
SHAPE04122,46.357357,10.6623,383
SHAPE04122,46.357376,10.662518,384
SHAPE04122,46.357716,10.663637,385
SHAPE04122,46.35774,10.66384,386
SHAPE04122,46.357716,10.664383,387
SHAPE04122,46.357708,10.664524,388
SHAPE04122,46.35773,10.664643,389
SHAPE04122,46.35777,10.664772,390
SHAPE04122,46.357834,10.664901,391
SHAPE04122,46.358406,10.665679,392
SHAPE04122,46.358707,10.666076,393
SHAPE04122,46.358707,10.666076,394
SHAPE04122,46.358723,10.666099,395
SHAPE04122,46.358883,10.66629,396
SHAPE04122,46.358913,10.666404,397
SHAPE04122,46.358913,10.666546,398
SHAPE04122,46.35888,10.6667,399
SHAPE04122,46.358818,10.666846,400
SHAPE04122,46.358578,10.6673,401
SHAPE04122,46.358547,10.66741,402
SHAPE04122,46.358536,10.667547,403
SHAPE04122,46.358574,10.667889,404
SHAPE04122,46.358757,10.66949,405
SHAPE04122,46.358807,10.669861,406
SHAPE04122,46.358883,10.67041,407
SHAPE04122,46.358955,10.670755,408
SHAPE04122,46.359097,10.671124,409
SHAPE04122,46.359222,10.671429,410
SHAPE04122,46.35932,10.671623,411
SHAPE04122,46.35942,10.671724,412
SHAPE04122,46.359463,10.67175,413
SHAPE04122,46.359592,10.671829,414
SHAPE04122,46.359856,10.671947,415
SHAPE04122,46.359978,10.672016,416
SHAPE04122,46.36011,10.672142,417
SHAPE04122,46.36023,10.672276,418
SHAPE04122,46.360634,10.67278,419
SHAPE04122,46.36066,10.672815,420
SHAPE04122,46.360924,10.673156,421
SHAPE04122,46.361027,10.673244,422
SHAPE04122,46.36111,10.673302,423
SHAPE04122,46.362118,10.673591,424
SHAPE04122,46.362225,10.673624,425
SHAPE04122,46.362312,10.673619,426
SHAPE04122,46.362442,10.67356,427
SHAPE04122,46.36252,10.673515,428
SHAPE04122,46.362663,10.673456,429
SHAPE04122,46.362766,10.673472,430
SHAPE04122,46.3628,10.673488,431
SHAPE04122,46.362904,10.673584,432
SHAPE04122,46.362976,10.673718,433
SHAPE04122,46.36304,10.673817,434
SHAPE04122,46.363148,10.673939,435
SHAPE04122,46.363224,10.673994,436
SHAPE04122,46.363327,10.674087,437
SHAPE04122,46.36339,10.674157,438
SHAPE04122,46.36343,10.674175,439
SHAPE04122,46.363445,10.674354,440
SHAPE04122,46.363533,10.674483,441
SHAPE04122,46.363655,10.674649,442
SHAPE04122,46.363712,10.674788,443
SHAPE04122,46.36372,10.674945,444
SHAPE04122,46.36371,10.675008,445
SHAPE04122,46.363678,10.675148,446
SHAPE04122,46.36363,10.675392,447
SHAPE04124,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE04124,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE04124,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE04124,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE04124,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE04124,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE04124,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE04124,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE04124,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE04124,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE04124,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE04124,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE04124,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE04124,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE04124,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE04124,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE04124,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE04124,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE04124,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE04124,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE04124,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE04124,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE04124,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE04124,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE04124,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE04124,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE04124,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE04124,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE04124,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE04124,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE04124,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE04124,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE04124,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE04124,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE04124,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE04124,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE04124,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE04124,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE04124,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE04124,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE04124,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE04124,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE04124,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE04124,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE04124,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE04124,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE04124,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE04124,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE04124,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE04124,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE04124,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE04124,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE04124,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE04124,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE04124,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE04124,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE04124,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE04124,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE04124,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE04124,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE04124,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE04124,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE04124,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE04124,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE04124,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE04124,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE04124,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE04124,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE04124,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE04124,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE04124,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE04124,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE04124,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE04124,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE04124,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE04124,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE04124,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE04124,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE04124,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE04124,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE04124,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE04124,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE04124,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE04124,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE04124,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE04124,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE04124,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE04124,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE04124,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE04124,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE04124,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE04124,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE04124,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE04124,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE04124,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE04124,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE04124,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE04124,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE04124,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE04124,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE04124,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE04124,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE04124,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE04124,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE04124,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE04124,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE04124,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE04124,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE04124,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE04124,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE04124,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE04124,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE04124,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE04124,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE04124,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE04124,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE04124,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE04124,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE04124,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE04124,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE04124,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE04124,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE04124,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE04124,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE04124,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE04124,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE04124,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE04124,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE04124,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE04124,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE04124,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE04124,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE04124,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE04124,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE04124,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE04124,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE04124,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE04124,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE04124,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE04124,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE04124,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE04124,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE04124,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE04124,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE04124,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE04124,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE04124,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE04124,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE04124,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE04124,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE04124,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE04124,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE04124,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE04124,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE04124,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE04124,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE04124,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE04124,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE04124,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE04124,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE04124,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE04124,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE04124,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE04124,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE04124,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE04124,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE04124,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE04124,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE04124,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE04124,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE04124,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE04124,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE04124,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE04124,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE04124,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE04124,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE04124,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE04124,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE04124,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE04124,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE04124,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE04124,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE04124,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE04124,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE04124,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE04124,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE04124,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE04124,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE04124,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE04124,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE04124,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE04124,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE04124,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE04124,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE04124,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE04124,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE04124,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE04124,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE04124,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE04124,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE04124,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE04124,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE04124,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE04124,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE04124,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE04124,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE04124,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE04124,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE04124,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE04124,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE04124,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE04124,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE04124,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE04124,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE04124,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE04124,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE04124,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE04124,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE04124,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE04124,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE04124,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE04124,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE04124,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE04124,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE04124,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE04124,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE04124,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE04124,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE04124,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE04124,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE04124,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE04124,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE04124,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE04124,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE04124,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE04124,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE04124,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE04124,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE04124,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE04124,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE04124,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE04124,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE04124,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE04124,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE04124,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE04124,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE04124,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE04124,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE04124,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE04124,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE04124,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE04124,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE04124,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE04124,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE04124,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE04124,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE04124,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE04124,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE04124,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE04124,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE04124,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE04124,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE04124,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE04124,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE04124,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE04124,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE04124,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE04124,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE04124,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE04124,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE04124,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE04124,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE04124,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE04124,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE04124,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE04124,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE04124,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE04124,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE04124,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE04124,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE04124,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE04124,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE04124,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE04124,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE04124,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE04124,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE04124,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE04124,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE04124,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE04124,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE04124,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE04124,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE04124,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE04124,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE04124,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE04124,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE04124,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE04124,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE04124,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE04124,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE04124,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE04124,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE04124,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE04124,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE04124,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE04124,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE04124,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE04124,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE04124,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE04124,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE04124,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE04124,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE04124,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE04124,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE04124,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE04124,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE04124,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE04124,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE04124,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE04124,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE04124,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE04124,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE04124,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE04124,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE04124,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE04124,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE04124,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE04124,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE04124,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE04124,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE04124,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE04124,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE04124,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE04124,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE04124,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE04124,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE04124,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE04124,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE04124,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE04124,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE04124,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE04124,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE04124,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE04124,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE04124,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE04124,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE04124,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE04124,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE04124,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE04124,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE04124,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE04124,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE04124,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE04124,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE04124,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE04124,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE04124,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE04124,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE04124,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE04124,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE04124,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE04124,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE04124,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE04124,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE04124,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE04124,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE04124,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE04124,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE04124,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE04124,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE04124,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE04124,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE04124,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE04124,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE04124,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE04124,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE04124,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE04124,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE04124,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE04124,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE04124,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE04124,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE04124,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE04124,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE04124,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE04124,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE04124,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE04124,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE04124,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE04124,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE04124,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE04124,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE04124,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE04124,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE04124,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE04124,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE04124,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE04124,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE04124,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE04124,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE04124,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE04124,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE04124,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE04124,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE04124,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE04124,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE04124,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE04124,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE04124,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE04124,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE04124,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE04124,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE04124,46.090065,11.185154,413
SHAPE04124,46.090065,11.185154,414
SHAPE04124,46.090446,11.184986,415
SHAPE04124,46.090477,11.184972,416
SHAPE04124,46.09075,11.184851,417
SHAPE04124,46.09078,11.184838,418
SHAPE04124,46.090977,11.184724,419
SHAPE04124,46.09128,11.184484,420
SHAPE04124,46.091675,11.184184,421
SHAPE04124,46.09177,11.184091,422
SHAPE04124,46.091846,11.183991,423
SHAPE04124,46.091908,11.183865,424
SHAPE04124,46.09192,11.183727,425
SHAPE04124,46.091908,11.183626,426
SHAPE04124,46.0919,11.183593,427
SHAPE04124,46.09183,11.183414,428
SHAPE04124,46.091805,11.183368,429
SHAPE04124,46.091827,11.183318,430
SHAPE04124,46.09188,11.183243,431
SHAPE04124,46.09191,11.183214,432
SHAPE04124,46.09191,11.183214,433
SHAPE04124,46.09188,11.183243,434
SHAPE04124,46.091827,11.183318,435
SHAPE04124,46.091805,11.183368,436
SHAPE04124,46.09183,11.183414,437
SHAPE04124,46.0919,11.183593,438
SHAPE04124,46.091908,11.183626,439
SHAPE04124,46.09192,11.183727,440
SHAPE04124,46.091908,11.183865,441
SHAPE04124,46.091846,11.183991,442
SHAPE04124,46.09177,11.184091,443
SHAPE04124,46.091675,11.184184,444
SHAPE04124,46.09128,11.184484,445
SHAPE04124,46.090977,11.184724,446
SHAPE04124,46.09078,11.184838,447
SHAPE04124,46.09075,11.184851,448
SHAPE04124,46.090477,11.184972,449
SHAPE04124,46.090446,11.184986,450
SHAPE04124,46.090046,11.185162,451
SHAPE04124,46.089672,11.185349,452
SHAPE04124,46.08955,11.185398,453
SHAPE04124,46.089466,11.185424,454
SHAPE04124,46.08945,11.185362,455
SHAPE04124,46.08942,11.185315,456
SHAPE04124,46.089375,11.185294,457
SHAPE04124,46.08933,11.185303,458
SHAPE04124,46.08929,11.18534,459
SHAPE04124,46.089268,11.185398,460
SHAPE04124,46.089264,11.185466,461
SHAPE04124,46.089283,11.185529,462
SHAPE04124,46.089317,11.185574,463
SHAPE04124,46.0893,11.185618,464
SHAPE04124,46.089275,11.185661,465
SHAPE04124,46.089275,11.185661,466
SHAPE04124,46.089252,11.1857,467
SHAPE04124,46.089153,11.185891,468
SHAPE04124,46.089104,11.185966,469
SHAPE04124,46.08895,11.186131,470
SHAPE04124,46.08881,11.186255,471
SHAPE04124,46.088764,11.18624,472
SHAPE04124,46.088726,11.186243,473
SHAPE04124,46.088676,11.186255,474
SHAPE04124,46.088596,11.186301,475
SHAPE04124,46.08838,11.186523,476
SHAPE04124,46.087997,11.186996,477
SHAPE04124,46.087887,11.187134,478
SHAPE04124,46.087757,11.187367,479
SHAPE04124,46.08758,11.187756,480
SHAPE04124,46.08685,11.189529,481
SHAPE04124,46.086628,11.189987,482
SHAPE04124,46.085552,11.191602,483
SHAPE04124,46.085472,11.191769,484
SHAPE04124,46.08523,11.192284,485
SHAPE04124,46.08481,11.19326,486
SHAPE04124,46.08412,11.194557,487
SHAPE04124,46.083878,11.195229,488
SHAPE04124,46.083828,11.19548,489
SHAPE04124,46.08377,11.196056,490
SHAPE04124,46.08377,11.196107,491
SHAPE04124,46.08376,11.196637,492
SHAPE04124,46.083748,11.19731,493
SHAPE04124,46.083748,11.197358,494
SHAPE04124,46.08371,11.197791,495
SHAPE04124,46.083675,11.198018,496
SHAPE04124,46.083664,11.198095,497
SHAPE04124,46.083496,11.199006,498
SHAPE04124,46.083492,11.199032,499
SHAPE04124,46.083492,11.199032,500
SHAPE04124,46.083473,11.199148,501
SHAPE04124,46.083405,11.199525,502
SHAPE04124,46.08332,11.19984,503
SHAPE04124,46.083305,11.199832,504
SHAPE04124,46.083286,11.19983,505
SHAPE04124,46.08327,11.199835,506
SHAPE04124,46.083252,11.199844,507
SHAPE04124,46.08324,11.199861,508
SHAPE04124,46.08323,11.19988,509
SHAPE04124,46.08322,11.199905,510
SHAPE04124,46.083218,11.199933,511
SHAPE04124,46.08322,11.199964,512
SHAPE04124,46.08323,11.199991,513
SHAPE04124,46.08324,11.200015,514
SHAPE04124,46.083256,11.200028,515
SHAPE04124,46.08327,11.200038,516
SHAPE04124,46.08329,11.200041,517
SHAPE04124,46.083313,11.200036,518
SHAPE04124,46.083336,11.200019,519
SHAPE04124,46.08335,11.199993,520
SHAPE04124,46.08342,11.200096,521
SHAPE04124,46.083504,11.200173,522
SHAPE04124,46.084007,11.200548,523
SHAPE04124,46.085022,11.201744,524
SHAPE04124,46.085384,11.202148,525
SHAPE04124,46.085854,11.202661,526
SHAPE04124,46.08607,11.202923,527
SHAPE04124,46.08607,11.202923,528
SHAPE04124,46.086243,11.20313,529
SHAPE04124,46.086407,11.203352,530
SHAPE04124,46.086514,11.203648,531
SHAPE04124,46.086548,11.203776,532
SHAPE04124,46.086575,11.203952,533
SHAPE04124,46.086597,11.204224,534
SHAPE04124,46.08662,11.204617,535
SHAPE04124,46.08666,11.204973,536
SHAPE04124,46.08677,11.205429,537
SHAPE04124,46.08687,11.205739,538
SHAPE04124,46.086906,11.205883,539
SHAPE04124,46.086945,11.205985,540
SHAPE04124,46.086987,11.206083,541
SHAPE04124,46.086994,11.206193,542
SHAPE04124,46.087032,11.20628,543
SHAPE04124,46.087074,11.206324,544
SHAPE04124,46.08712,11.206344,545
SHAPE04124,46.08718,11.206339,546
SHAPE04124,46.087254,11.206279,547
SHAPE04124,46.087288,11.206203,548
SHAPE04124,46.0873,11.206106,549
SHAPE04124,46.087288,11.206037,550
SHAPE04124,46.087296,11.205796,551
SHAPE04124,46.087364,11.205502,552
SHAPE04124,46.087418,11.2053,553
SHAPE04124,46.087505,11.205133,554
SHAPE04124,46.0876,11.20503,555
SHAPE04124,46.087746,11.204915,556
SHAPE04124,46.088573,11.204653,557
SHAPE04124,46.088802,11.204533,558
SHAPE04124,46.088917,11.204473,559
SHAPE04124,46.089684,11.204053,560
SHAPE04124,46.090176,11.203843,561
SHAPE04124,46.09043,11.203778,562
SHAPE04124,46.09047,11.203759,563
SHAPE04124,46.09072,11.203696,564
SHAPE04124,46.091022,11.203624,565
SHAPE04124,46.09147,11.203541,566
SHAPE04124,46.091766,11.203603,567
SHAPE04124,46.091965,11.203719,568
SHAPE04124,46.092182,11.203958,569
SHAPE04124,46.09233,11.204236,570
SHAPE04124,46.092674,11.205293,571
SHAPE04124,46.092796,11.205667,572
SHAPE04124,46.093166,11.206505,573
SHAPE04124,46.093334,11.206802,574
SHAPE04124,46.09351,11.207027,575
SHAPE04124,46.093613,11.207129,576
SHAPE04124,46.093727,11.207205,577
SHAPE04124,46.09393,11.207296,578
SHAPE04124,46.09421,11.207317,579
SHAPE04124,46.094456,11.207254,580
SHAPE04124,46.095196,11.207025,581
SHAPE04124,46.095844,11.206819,582
SHAPE04124,46.096115,11.206726,583
SHAPE04124,46.096306,11.206628,584
SHAPE04124,46.09661,11.206352,585
SHAPE04124,46.096966,11.205924,586
SHAPE04124,46.097076,11.205825,587
SHAPE04124,46.097187,11.205772,588
SHAPE04124,46.097324,11.205726,589
SHAPE04124,46.09747,11.20572,590
SHAPE04124,46.097683,11.205789,591
SHAPE04124,46.09785,11.205932,592
SHAPE04124,46.097973,11.20608,593
SHAPE04124,46.09804,11.206201,594
SHAPE04124,46.0982,11.206511,595
SHAPE04124,46.098324,11.206691,596
SHAPE04124,46.098442,11.206787,597
SHAPE04124,46.098534,11.206821,598
SHAPE04124,46.09863,11.206835,599
SHAPE04124,46.09878,11.206793,600
SHAPE04124,46.099197,11.206541,601
SHAPE04124,46.099354,11.206484,602
SHAPE04124,46.09951,11.206455,603
SHAPE04124,46.099815,11.206459,604
SHAPE04124,46.100056,11.206448,605
SHAPE04124,46.100586,11.206413,606
SHAPE04124,46.100853,11.206476,607
SHAPE04124,46.101147,11.2066,608
SHAPE04124,46.102486,11.20702,609
SHAPE04124,46.10357,11.207114,610
SHAPE04124,46.10478,11.207406,611
SHAPE04124,46.10502,11.207479,612
SHAPE04124,46.105244,11.207609,613
SHAPE04124,46.105396,11.207697,614
SHAPE04124,46.105534,11.207804,615
SHAPE04124,46.10588,11.208199,616
SHAPE04124,46.10615,11.208537,617
SHAPE04124,46.106297,11.208632,618
SHAPE04124,46.10646,11.20867,619
SHAPE04124,46.10668,11.208626,620
SHAPE04124,46.10688,11.208474,621
SHAPE04124,46.107224,11.208084,622
SHAPE04124,46.10739,11.207921,623
SHAPE04124,46.10761,11.207768,624
SHAPE04124,46.107914,11.20768,625
SHAPE04124,46.10823,11.207661,626
SHAPE04124,46.10847,11.207696,627
SHAPE04124,46.108673,11.207788,628
SHAPE04124,46.10895,11.207996,629
SHAPE04124,46.109154,11.208145,630
SHAPE04124,46.10967,11.208529,631
SHAPE04124,46.109833,11.208646,632
SHAPE04124,46.110878,11.209393,633
SHAPE04124,46.11127,11.20972,634
SHAPE04124,46.111607,11.210122,635
SHAPE04124,46.11182,11.210397,636
SHAPE04124,46.11182,11.210397,637
SHAPE04124,46.11198,11.210605,638
SHAPE04124,46.11214,11.210805,639
SHAPE04124,46.112526,11.211297,640
SHAPE04124,46.11283,11.21172,641
SHAPE04124,46.11308,11.212211,642
SHAPE04124,46.113873,11.214173,643
SHAPE04124,46.113987,11.214396,644
SHAPE04124,46.114147,11.214588,645
SHAPE04124,46.11433,11.214709,646
SHAPE04124,46.11515,11.214941,647
SHAPE04124,46.115345,11.215052,648
SHAPE04124,46.115414,11.215091,649
SHAPE04124,46.115627,11.215257,650
SHAPE04124,46.11584,11.215405,651
SHAPE04124,46.11624,11.215686,652
SHAPE04124,46.11643,11.215802,653
SHAPE04124,46.116646,11.215901,654
SHAPE04124,46.1171,11.216079,655
SHAPE04124,46.118084,11.21649,656
SHAPE04124,46.11832,11.216567,657
SHAPE04124,46.118534,11.216581,658
SHAPE04124,46.118935,11.216569,659
SHAPE04124,46.119328,11.216485,660
SHAPE04124,46.11948,11.216496,661
SHAPE04124,46.119488,11.216565,662
SHAPE04124,46.119507,11.216628,663
SHAPE04124,46.119545,11.216677,664
SHAPE04124,46.119587,11.216707,665
SHAPE04124,46.119633,11.216716,666
SHAPE04124,46.11968,11.216704,667
SHAPE04124,46.119717,11.216674,668
SHAPE04124,46.11975,11.216628,669
SHAPE04124,46.11977,11.216569,670
SHAPE04124,46.119778,11.216504,671
SHAPE04124,46.119774,11.216438,672
SHAPE04124,46.11975,11.216374,673
SHAPE04124,46.119717,11.216325,674
SHAPE04124,46.11967,11.216293,675
SHAPE04124,46.119625,11.216285,676
SHAPE04124,46.119576,11.216299,677
SHAPE04124,46.119522,11.216203,678
SHAPE04124,46.119476,11.216141,679
SHAPE04124,46.119415,11.216104,680
SHAPE04124,46.119312,11.216101,681
SHAPE04124,46.11914,11.216175,682
SHAPE04124,46.11914,11.216175,683
SHAPE04124,46.118916,11.216272,684
SHAPE04124,46.118732,11.2163,685
SHAPE04124,46.118557,11.216288,686
SHAPE04124,46.11831,11.216208,687
SHAPE04124,46.11749,11.215627,688
SHAPE04124,46.116703,11.215035,689
SHAPE04124,46.116104,11.214339,690
SHAPE04124,46.115974,11.21405,691
SHAPE04124,46.11595,11.213928,692
SHAPE04124,46.11591,11.213669,693
SHAPE04124,46.11577,11.212907,694
SHAPE04124,46.11573,11.2127,695
SHAPE04124,46.115753,11.212507,696
SHAPE04124,46.115845,11.212409,697
SHAPE04124,46.115955,11.212444,698
SHAPE04124,46.11646,11.213189,699
SHAPE04124,46.116714,11.213326,700
SHAPE04124,46.117004,11.213419,701
SHAPE04124,46.117245,11.213496,702
SHAPE04124,46.117496,11.213578,703
SHAPE04124,46.11766,11.213628,704
SHAPE04124,46.117798,11.213649,705
SHAPE04124,46.117905,11.213654,706
SHAPE04124,46.118,11.213635,707
SHAPE04124,46.118183,11.213573,708
SHAPE04124,46.11836,11.213441,709
SHAPE04124,46.11842,11.213366,710
SHAPE04124,46.118477,11.213299,711
SHAPE04124,46.118603,11.2131,712
SHAPE04124,46.118896,11.212584,713
SHAPE04124,46.118984,11.212436,714
SHAPE04124,46.119007,11.212391,715
SHAPE04124,46.11911,11.2121,716
SHAPE04124,46.119106,11.211945,717
SHAPE04124,46.1191,11.211823,718
SHAPE04124,46.11896,11.211521,719
SHAPE04124,46.11868,11.211151,720
SHAPE04124,46.11848,11.210748,721
SHAPE04124,46.118317,11.210121,722
SHAPE04124,46.11818,11.20965,723
SHAPE04124,46.118084,11.209278,724
SHAPE04124,46.118053,11.209065,725
SHAPE04124,46.118004,11.20874,726
SHAPE04124,46.118,11.208109,727
SHAPE04124,46.118,11.208109,728
SHAPE04124,46.118,11.207804,729
SHAPE04124,46.117996,11.207573,730
SHAPE04124,46.117935,11.207531,731
SHAPE04124,46.11785,11.207485,732
SHAPE04124,46.117714,11.207395,733
SHAPE04124,46.117336,11.207227,734
SHAPE04124,46.11716,11.206999,735
SHAPE04124,46.116955,11.206656,736
SHAPE04124,46.11695,11.206626,737
SHAPE04124,46.1169,11.206472,738
SHAPE04124,46.116886,11.206363,739
SHAPE04124,46.116905,11.206256,740
SHAPE04124,46.117,11.205976,741
SHAPE04124,46.117046,11.205892,742
SHAPE04124,46.11715,11.205673,743
SHAPE04124,46.11748,11.205678,744
SHAPE04124,46.11757,11.205661,745
SHAPE04124,46.117683,11.205647,746
SHAPE04124,46.117683,11.205647,747
SHAPE04124,46.117977,11.205608,748
SHAPE04124,46.118103,11.205593,749
SHAPE04124,46.118168,11.20556,750
SHAPE04124,46.11836,11.205482,751
SHAPE04124,46.1185,11.2055,752
SHAPE04124,46.11884,11.205588,753
SHAPE04124,46.118916,11.205656,754
SHAPE04124,46.118988,11.2058,755
SHAPE04124,46.1191,11.205997,756
SHAPE04124,46.119232,11.206265,757
SHAPE04124,46.119385,11.206572,758
SHAPE04124,46.119484,11.206796,759
SHAPE04124,46.11971,11.207474,760
SHAPE04124,46.119843,11.207723,761
SHAPE04124,46.120014,11.207981,762
SHAPE04124,46.120037,11.208014,763
SHAPE04124,46.120277,11.208417,764
SHAPE04124,46.120277,11.208417,765
SHAPE04124,46.120346,11.208529,766
SHAPE04124,46.120716,11.209045,767
SHAPE04124,46.120895,11.209279,768
SHAPE04124,46.120895,11.209408,769
SHAPE04124,46.12089,11.209537,770
SHAPE04124,46.12086,11.209665,771
SHAPE04124,46.120815,11.209771,772
SHAPE04124,46.12072,11.209953,773
SHAPE04124,46.120636,11.210117,774
SHAPE04124,46.12057,11.210282,775
SHAPE04124,46.12048,11.210588,776
SHAPE04124,46.120426,11.210773,777
SHAPE04124,46.120323,11.210992,778
SHAPE04124,46.12025,11.211128,779
SHAPE04124,46.120213,11.211144,780
SHAPE04124,46.119846,11.211296,781
SHAPE04124,46.1196,11.211405,782
SHAPE04124,46.119373,11.211533,783
SHAPE04124,46.119286,11.211625,784
SHAPE04124,46.11924,11.211723,785
SHAPE04124,46.1191,11.211823,786
SHAPE04124,46.119106,11.211945,787
SHAPE04124,46.11911,11.2121,788
SHAPE04124,46.119007,11.212391,789
SHAPE04124,46.118984,11.212436,790
SHAPE04124,46.118896,11.212584,791
SHAPE04124,46.118603,11.2131,792
SHAPE04124,46.118477,11.213299,793
SHAPE04124,46.11842,11.213366,794
SHAPE04124,46.11836,11.213441,795
SHAPE04124,46.118183,11.213573,796
SHAPE04124,46.118,11.213635,797
SHAPE04124,46.117905,11.213654,798
SHAPE04124,46.117798,11.213649,799
SHAPE04124,46.11766,11.213628,800
SHAPE04124,46.117496,11.213578,801
SHAPE04124,46.117245,11.213496,802
SHAPE04124,46.117004,11.213419,803
SHAPE04124,46.116714,11.213326,804
SHAPE04124,46.11646,11.213189,805
SHAPE04124,46.115955,11.212444,806
SHAPE04124,46.115845,11.212409,807
SHAPE04124,46.115753,11.212507,808
SHAPE04124,46.11573,11.2127,809
SHAPE04124,46.11577,11.212907,810
SHAPE04124,46.11591,11.213669,811
SHAPE04124,46.11595,11.213928,812
SHAPE04124,46.115974,11.21405,813
SHAPE04124,46.116104,11.214339,814
SHAPE04124,46.116703,11.215035,815
SHAPE04124,46.11749,11.215627,816
SHAPE04124,46.11831,11.216208,817
SHAPE04124,46.118557,11.216288,818
SHAPE04124,46.118732,11.2163,819
SHAPE04124,46.118916,11.216272,820
SHAPE04124,46.119312,11.216101,821
SHAPE04124,46.119415,11.216104,822
SHAPE04124,46.119476,11.216141,823
SHAPE04124,46.119522,11.216203,824
SHAPE04124,46.119576,11.216299,825
SHAPE04124,46.119537,11.216331,826
SHAPE04124,46.119507,11.216376,827
SHAPE04124,46.119488,11.216434,828
SHAPE04124,46.11948,11.216496,829
SHAPE04124,46.119488,11.216565,830
SHAPE04124,46.119507,11.216628,831
SHAPE04124,46.119545,11.216677,832
SHAPE04124,46.119587,11.216707,833
SHAPE04124,46.119633,11.216716,834
SHAPE04124,46.11968,11.216704,835
SHAPE04124,46.119717,11.216674,836
SHAPE04124,46.11975,11.216628,837
SHAPE04124,46.11977,11.216569,838
SHAPE04124,46.119778,11.216504,839
SHAPE04124,46.119774,11.216438,840
SHAPE04124,46.11993,11.216383,841
SHAPE04124,46.120117,11.216362,842
SHAPE04124,46.120182,11.216378,843
SHAPE04124,46.120235,11.216392,844
SHAPE04124,46.12044,11.216444,845
SHAPE04124,46.12044,11.216444,846
SHAPE04124,46.120472,11.216452,847
SHAPE04124,46.12105,11.216731,848
SHAPE04124,46.12119,11.2168,849
SHAPE04124,46.121616,11.217013,850
SHAPE04124,46.12194,11.217122,851
SHAPE04124,46.122112,11.21712,852
SHAPE04124,46.122616,11.217017,853
SHAPE04124,46.123425,11.216824,854
SHAPE04124,46.124336,11.216557,855
SHAPE04124,46.124504,11.216431,856
SHAPE04124,46.124638,11.216269,857
SHAPE04124,46.12492,11.215949,858
SHAPE04124,46.12511,11.21577,859
SHAPE04124,46.12528,11.215699,860
SHAPE04124,46.12543,11.215672,861
SHAPE04124,46.12557,11.215696,862
SHAPE04124,46.12575,11.215811,863
SHAPE04124,46.125862,11.215921,864
SHAPE04124,46.125973,11.216157,865
SHAPE04124,46.12608,11.216457,866
SHAPE04124,46.126217,11.216974,867
SHAPE04124,46.126312,11.217293,868
SHAPE04124,46.12641,11.217517,869
SHAPE04124,46.126545,11.217699,870
SHAPE04124,46.127205,11.218224,871
SHAPE04124,46.127785,11.218657,872
SHAPE04124,46.12788,11.218728,873
SHAPE04124,46.12864,11.219129,874
SHAPE04124,46.128906,11.219295,875
SHAPE04124,46.129147,11.219517,876
SHAPE04124,46.129337,11.219828,877
SHAPE04124,46.12946,11.22021,878
SHAPE04124,46.129913,11.221914,879
SHAPE04124,46.130013,11.222279,880
SHAPE04124,46.130142,11.222568,881
SHAPE04124,46.13023,11.222746,882
SHAPE04124,46.13037,11.22295,883
SHAPE04124,46.130566,11.223143,884
SHAPE04124,46.131474,11.223891,885
SHAPE04124,46.131775,11.224047,886
SHAPE04124,46.132854,11.224427,887
SHAPE04124,46.133003,11.224495,888
SHAPE04124,46.133297,11.22463,889
SHAPE04124,46.13368,11.224733,890
SHAPE04124,46.133835,11.22471,891
SHAPE04124,46.13397,11.224618,892
SHAPE04124,46.1341,11.224442,893
SHAPE04124,46.134712,11.223674,894
SHAPE04124,46.135323,11.223008,895
SHAPE04124,46.135677,11.222642,896
SHAPE04124,46.13701,11.221275,897
SHAPE04124,46.13797,11.220235,898
SHAPE04124,46.138184,11.219995,899
SHAPE04124,46.13857,11.21973,900
SHAPE04124,46.138992,11.219552,901
SHAPE04124,46.14056,11.21876,902
SHAPE04124,46.14075,11.218665,903
SHAPE04124,46.14153,11.218318,904
SHAPE04124,46.141685,11.218291,905
SHAPE04124,46.141838,11.218283,906
SHAPE04124,46.14288,11.218354,907
SHAPE04124,46.14303,11.218389,908
SHAPE04124,46.143284,11.218522,909
SHAPE04124,46.14344,11.218588,910
SHAPE04124,46.143433,11.218647,911
SHAPE04124,46.143417,11.218861,912
SHAPE04124,46.143417,11.218861,913
SHAPE04124,46.143433,11.218647,914
SHAPE04124,46.14344,11.218588,915
SHAPE04124,46.143574,11.218645,916
SHAPE04124,46.143913,11.218781,917
SHAPE04124,46.143906,11.218672,918
SHAPE04124,46.143906,11.218444,919
SHAPE04124,46.1439,11.21819,920
SHAPE04124,46.14395,11.217831,921
SHAPE04124,46.14396,11.21771,922
SHAPE04124,46.143948,11.217647,923
SHAPE04124,46.14422,11.21733,924
SHAPE04124,46.14447,11.216925,925
SHAPE04124,46.144676,11.216622,926
SHAPE04124,46.144817,11.216413,927
SHAPE04124,46.14549,11.215536,928
SHAPE04124,46.14608,11.214703,929
SHAPE04124,46.146645,11.213717,930
SHAPE04124,46.146976,11.212891,931
SHAPE04124,46.14735,11.211946,932
SHAPE04124,46.147762,11.210639,933
SHAPE04124,46.148117,11.209293,934
SHAPE04124,46.148277,11.208786,935
SHAPE04124,46.148468,11.208305,936
SHAPE04124,46.148552,11.208099,937
SHAPE04124,46.148735,11.207626,938
SHAPE04124,46.14881,11.207391,939
SHAPE04124,46.148846,11.207168,940
SHAPE04124,46.148922,11.206773,941
SHAPE04124,46.149002,11.206437,942
SHAPE04124,46.149075,11.206453,943
SHAPE04124,46.149143,11.2064,944
SHAPE04124,46.14917,11.206299,945
SHAPE04124,46.14916,11.206221,946
SHAPE04124,46.149124,11.206159,947
SHAPE04124,46.149075,11.206128,948
SHAPE04124,46.149017,11.206135,949
SHAPE04124,46.148975,11.205695,950
SHAPE04124,46.14863,11.204721,951
SHAPE04124,46.148262,11.204035,952
SHAPE04124,46.147667,11.203391,953
SHAPE04124,46.146015,11.201673,954
SHAPE04124,46.14539,11.200977,955
SHAPE04124,46.1448,11.200173,956
SHAPE04124,46.144,11.19916,957
SHAPE04124,46.143806,11.198973,958
SHAPE04124,46.143806,11.198973,959
SHAPE04124,46.143604,11.198782,960
SHAPE04124,46.14298,11.198241,961
SHAPE04124,46.142574,11.197838,962
SHAPE04124,46.1425,11.197716,963
SHAPE04124,46.142464,11.19753,964
SHAPE04124,46.142426,11.197078,965
SHAPE04124,46.14237,11.196862,966
SHAPE04124,46.142273,11.196671,967
SHAPE04124,46.142017,11.19636,968
SHAPE04124,46.141987,11.196332,969
SHAPE04124,46.141758,11.196107,970
SHAPE04124,46.141697,11.195983,971
SHAPE04124,46.141663,11.195868,972
SHAPE04124,46.141663,11.195819,973
SHAPE04124,46.141655,11.195673,974
SHAPE04124,46.14167,11.195598,975
SHAPE04124,46.141697,11.195518,976
SHAPE04124,46.14175,11.195425,977
SHAPE04124,46.141823,11.195404,978
SHAPE04124,46.142296,11.195465,979
SHAPE04124,46.142925,11.195622,980
SHAPE04124,46.14307,11.195605,981
SHAPE04124,46.143173,11.195434,982
SHAPE04124,46.143257,11.195186,983
SHAPE04124,46.143375,11.19509,984
SHAPE04124,46.143635,11.194973,985
SHAPE04124,46.143776,11.19487,986
SHAPE04124,46.143982,11.19476,987
SHAPE04124,46.1442,11.19466,988
SHAPE04124,46.144302,11.19466,989
SHAPE04124,46.144314,11.194332,990
SHAPE04124,46.144344,11.194029,991
SHAPE04124,46.144356,11.193988,992
SHAPE04124,46.14437,11.193939,993
SHAPE04124,46.14454,11.193716,994
SHAPE04124,46.14454,11.193716,995
SHAPE04124,46.144848,11.1933,996
SHAPE04124,46.14491,11.193135,997
SHAPE04124,46.14493,11.193044,998
SHAPE04124,46.145195,11.192213,999
SHAPE04124,46.14525,11.192083,1000
SHAPE04124,46.14532,11.191948,1001
SHAPE04124,46.14594,11.190923,1002
SHAPE04124,46.14623,11.190445,1003
SHAPE04124,46.14623,11.190445,1004
SHAPE04124,46.146297,11.190333,1005
SHAPE04124,46.146557,11.189903,1006
SHAPE04124,46.146652,11.189793,1007
SHAPE04124,46.146732,11.189723,1008
SHAPE04124,46.146805,11.189668,1009
SHAPE04124,46.14686,11.189631,1010
SHAPE04124,46.147038,11.189518,1011
SHAPE04124,46.147224,11.189376,1012
SHAPE04124,46.147305,11.189279,1013
SHAPE04124,46.147392,11.189138,1014
SHAPE04124,46.14743,11.189047,1015
SHAPE04124,46.147484,11.188918,1016
SHAPE04124,46.14776,11.188133,1017
SHAPE04124,46.147858,11.187953,1018
SHAPE04124,46.14845,11.187385,1019
SHAPE04124,46.14845,11.187385,1020
SHAPE04124,46.147858,11.187953,1021
SHAPE04124,46.14776,11.188133,1022
SHAPE04124,46.147484,11.188918,1023
SHAPE04124,46.14743,11.189047,1024
SHAPE04124,46.147392,11.189138,1025
SHAPE04124,46.147305,11.189279,1026
SHAPE04124,46.147224,11.189376,1027
SHAPE04124,46.147038,11.189518,1028
SHAPE04124,46.14686,11.189631,1029
SHAPE04124,46.146805,11.189668,1030
SHAPE04124,46.146732,11.189723,1031
SHAPE04124,46.146652,11.189793,1032
SHAPE04124,46.146557,11.189903,1033
SHAPE04124,46.146297,11.190333,1034
SHAPE04124,46.14594,11.190923,1035
SHAPE04124,46.14532,11.191948,1036
SHAPE04124,46.14525,11.192083,1037
SHAPE04124,46.145195,11.192213,1038
SHAPE04124,46.14493,11.193044,1039
SHAPE04124,46.14491,11.193135,1040
SHAPE04124,46.144848,11.1933,1041
SHAPE04124,46.14437,11.193939,1042
SHAPE04124,46.144356,11.193988,1043
SHAPE04124,46.144344,11.194029,1044
SHAPE04124,46.144314,11.194332,1045
SHAPE04124,46.144302,11.19466,1046
SHAPE04124,46.144356,11.194749,1047
SHAPE04124,46.14436,11.194806,1048
SHAPE04124,46.14436,11.194905,1049
SHAPE04124,46.14436,11.194986,1050
SHAPE04124,46.14435,11.195103,1051
SHAPE04124,46.144314,11.195313,1052
SHAPE04124,46.144268,11.195527,1053
SHAPE04124,46.144238,11.195706,1054
SHAPE04124,46.144184,11.195858,1055
SHAPE04124,46.144154,11.195963,1056
SHAPE04124,46.14415,11.196024,1057
SHAPE04124,46.144157,11.19611,1058
SHAPE04124,46.14419,11.196224,1059
SHAPE04124,46.14424,11.196357,1060
SHAPE04124,46.144306,11.196483,1061
SHAPE04124,46.14443,11.196632,1062
SHAPE04124,46.144466,11.196713,1063
SHAPE04124,46.14447,11.196805,1064
SHAPE04124,46.14444,11.196889,1065
SHAPE04124,46.144375,11.19698,1066
SHAPE04124,46.144238,11.197101,1067
SHAPE04124,46.144073,11.197197,1068
SHAPE04124,46.14388,11.19725,1069
SHAPE04124,46.143837,11.197285,1070
SHAPE04124,46.143814,11.197327,1071
SHAPE04124,46.143806,11.197379,1072
SHAPE04124,46.143818,11.197452,1073
SHAPE04124,46.143982,11.197701,1074
SHAPE04124,46.14426,11.198084,1075
SHAPE04124,46.14453,11.198438,1076
SHAPE04124,46.14469,11.198781,1077
SHAPE04124,46.144867,11.199315,1078
SHAPE04124,46.14495,11.199727,1079
SHAPE04124,46.14511,11.200267,1080
SHAPE04124,46.145325,11.200762,1081
SHAPE04124,46.14539,11.200977,1082
SHAPE04124,46.146015,11.201673,1083
SHAPE04124,46.147667,11.203391,1084
SHAPE04124,46.148262,11.204035,1085
SHAPE04124,46.14863,11.204721,1086
SHAPE04124,46.148975,11.205695,1087
SHAPE04124,46.149017,11.206135,1088
SHAPE04124,46.148964,11.20619,1089
SHAPE04124,46.14894,11.206279,1090
SHAPE04124,46.148956,11.206371,1091
SHAPE04124,46.149002,11.206437,1092
SHAPE04124,46.148922,11.206773,1093
SHAPE04124,46.148846,11.207168,1094
SHAPE04124,46.14881,11.207391,1095
SHAPE04124,46.148735,11.207626,1096
SHAPE04124,46.148552,11.208099,1097
SHAPE04124,46.148468,11.208305,1098
SHAPE04124,46.148277,11.208786,1099
SHAPE04124,46.148117,11.209293,1100
SHAPE04124,46.147762,11.210639,1101
SHAPE04124,46.14735,11.211946,1102
SHAPE04124,46.146976,11.212891,1103
SHAPE04124,46.146645,11.213717,1104
SHAPE04124,46.14608,11.214703,1105
SHAPE04124,46.14549,11.215536,1106
SHAPE04124,46.144817,11.216413,1107
SHAPE04124,46.144676,11.216622,1108
SHAPE04124,46.14447,11.216925,1109
SHAPE04124,46.14422,11.21733,1110
SHAPE04124,46.143948,11.217647,1111
SHAPE04124,46.14396,11.21771,1112
SHAPE04124,46.14395,11.217831,1113
SHAPE04124,46.1439,11.21819,1114
SHAPE04124,46.143906,11.218444,1115
SHAPE04124,46.143906,11.218672,1116
SHAPE04124,46.143913,11.218781,1117
SHAPE04124,46.144184,11.218917,1118
SHAPE04124,46.14458,11.219205,1119
SHAPE04124,46.14458,11.219205,1120
SHAPE04124,46.144657,11.219254,1121
SHAPE04124,46.14503,11.219471,1122
SHAPE04124,46.145462,11.219722,1123
SHAPE04124,46.14573,11.219872,1124
SHAPE04124,46.145893,11.219921,1125
SHAPE04124,46.145927,11.219928,1126
SHAPE04124,46.14599,11.219938,1127
SHAPE04124,46.14616,11.21994,1128
SHAPE04124,46.146347,11.219925,1129
SHAPE04124,46.146866,11.2199,1130
SHAPE04124,46.14716,11.219831,1131
SHAPE04124,46.14733,11.219695,1132
SHAPE04124,46.147736,11.21938,1133
SHAPE04124,46.147907,11.2193,1134
SHAPE04124,46.148075,11.219267,1135
SHAPE04124,46.148224,11.219264,1136
SHAPE04124,46.148464,11.219357,1137
SHAPE04124,46.14862,11.219467,1138
SHAPE04124,46.148804,11.21964,1139
SHAPE04124,46.14896,11.21987,1140
SHAPE04124,46.149094,11.220144,1141
SHAPE04124,46.149197,11.220437,1142
SHAPE04124,46.149536,11.221431,1143
SHAPE04124,46.149586,11.221549,1144
SHAPE04124,46.149586,11.221549,1145
SHAPE04124,46.149708,11.221838,1146
SHAPE04124,46.14985,11.222029,1147
SHAPE04124,46.149918,11.222123,1148
SHAPE04124,46.150208,11.22253,1149
SHAPE04124,46.15033,11.222711,1150
SHAPE04124,46.15049,11.222959,1151
SHAPE04124,46.15084,11.2237,1152
SHAPE04124,46.150852,11.223723,1153
SHAPE04124,46.15104,11.224086,1154
SHAPE04124,46.151054,11.224113,1155
SHAPE04124,46.151226,11.224355,1156
SHAPE04124,46.151432,11.224617,1157
SHAPE04124,46.153004,11.226361,1158
SHAPE04124,46.153484,11.226943,1159
SHAPE04124,46.153576,11.227073,1160
SHAPE04124,46.15369,11.227236,1161
SHAPE04124,46.154068,11.228209,1162
SHAPE04124,46.154346,11.228719,1163
SHAPE04124,46.154457,11.228869,1164
SHAPE04124,46.15496,11.229537,1165
SHAPE04124,46.155273,11.229845,1166
SHAPE04124,46.155754,11.230319,1167
SHAPE04124,46.156063,11.230527,1168
SHAPE04124,46.156082,11.230515,1169
SHAPE04124,46.156082,11.230515,1170
SHAPE04124,46.156063,11.230527,1171
SHAPE04124,46.15715,11.231264,1172
SHAPE04124,46.157448,11.231468,1173
SHAPE04124,46.15823,11.232042,1174
SHAPE04124,46.15851,11.23232,1175
SHAPE04124,46.158684,11.232539,1176
SHAPE04124,46.159004,11.232963,1177
SHAPE04124,46.159054,11.233024,1178
SHAPE04124,46.159054,11.233024,1179
SHAPE04124,46.159256,11.233282,1180
SHAPE04124,46.159275,11.233309,1181
SHAPE04124,46.159492,11.233587,1182
SHAPE04124,46.160004,11.234201,1183
SHAPE04124,46.16019,11.234372,1184
SHAPE04124,46.160217,11.234412,1185
SHAPE04124,46.16025,11.234469,1186
SHAPE04124,46.160355,11.2347,1187
SHAPE04124,46.16042,11.234932,1188
SHAPE04124,46.1605,11.235595,1189
SHAPE04124,46.160545,11.235929,1190
SHAPE04124,46.16057,11.236309,1191
SHAPE04124,46.16053,11.236637,1192
SHAPE04124,46.16043,11.236857,1193
SHAPE04124,46.16024,11.237169,1194
SHAPE04124,46.16019,11.237304,1195
SHAPE04124,46.160175,11.237454,1196
SHAPE04124,46.1602,11.237641,1197
SHAPE04124,46.160267,11.23796,1198
SHAPE04124,46.16034,11.238278,1199
SHAPE04124,46.16039,11.238507,1200
SHAPE04124,46.160442,11.238639,1201
SHAPE04124,46.160522,11.238769,1202
SHAPE04124,46.160606,11.238845,1203
SHAPE04124,46.160973,11.23906,1204
SHAPE04124,46.161175,11.23922,1205
SHAPE04124,46.161335,11.239367,1206
SHAPE04124,46.161762,11.239905,1207
SHAPE04124,46.161972,11.240125,1208
SHAPE04124,46.162815,11.240935,1209
SHAPE04124,46.162884,11.240981,1210
SHAPE04124,46.162884,11.240981,1211
SHAPE04124,46.1631,11.241129,1212
SHAPE04124,46.163654,11.241508,1213
SHAPE04124,46.164158,11.241956,1214
SHAPE04124,46.164345,11.242204,1215
SHAPE04124,46.164833,11.243023,1216
SHAPE04124,46.164925,11.243095,1217
SHAPE04124,46.165184,11.243298,1218
SHAPE04124,46.16568,11.243642,1219
SHAPE04124,46.165844,11.243715,1220
SHAPE04124,46.16615,11.243852,1221
SHAPE04124,46.166214,11.243896,1222
SHAPE04124,46.166214,11.243896,1223
SHAPE04124,46.16631,11.243965,1224
SHAPE04124,46.166576,11.244223,1225
SHAPE04124,46.166695,11.244462,1226
SHAPE04124,46.166904,11.245121,1227
SHAPE04124,46.16706,11.24551,1228
SHAPE04124,46.167347,11.24629,1229
SHAPE04124,46.16752,11.246688,1230
SHAPE04124,46.167694,11.246906,1231
SHAPE04124,46.167866,11.247056,1232
SHAPE04124,46.167988,11.247081,1233
SHAPE04124,46.168068,11.247097,1234
SHAPE04124,46.168247,11.247123,1235
SHAPE04124,46.16924,11.247268,1236
SHAPE04124,46.169334,11.247244,1237
SHAPE04124,46.169853,11.246986,1238
SHAPE04124,46.169956,11.246953,1239
SHAPE04124,46.170048,11.246953,1240
SHAPE04124,46.17029,11.247004,1241
SHAPE04124,46.17078,11.247177,1242
SHAPE04124,46.17078,11.247177,1243
SHAPE04124,46.170837,11.24718,1244
SHAPE04124,46.171013,11.247168,1245
SHAPE04124,46.1712,11.247116,1246
SHAPE04124,46.17144,11.246913,1247
SHAPE04124,46.171597,11.246776,1248
SHAPE04124,46.171753,11.246719,1249
SHAPE04124,46.171906,11.246729,1250
SHAPE04124,46.17206,11.246793,1251
SHAPE04124,46.17218,11.246924,1252
SHAPE04124,46.172276,11.247089,1253
SHAPE04124,46.17238,11.247313,1254
SHAPE04124,46.172485,11.247575,1255
SHAPE04124,46.172554,11.247736,1256
SHAPE04124,46.1727,11.248111,1257
SHAPE04124,46.172775,11.248256,1258
SHAPE04124,46.1728,11.248302,1259
SHAPE04124,46.17292,11.248444,1260
SHAPE04124,46.172993,11.248479,1261
SHAPE04124,46.173054,11.24848,1262
SHAPE04124,46.173157,11.248474,1263
SHAPE04124,46.173286,11.248425,1264
SHAPE04124,46.173485,11.248322,1265
SHAPE04124,46.17386,11.248089,1266
SHAPE04124,46.174194,11.247884,1267
SHAPE04124,46.174404,11.247856,1268
SHAPE04124,46.17455,11.247944,1269
SHAPE04124,46.174652,11.248027,1270
SHAPE04124,46.174732,11.248165,1271
SHAPE04124,46.17483,11.248495,1272
SHAPE04124,46.17488,11.248854,1273
SHAPE04124,46.174946,11.249267,1274
SHAPE04124,46.17506,11.249994,1275
SHAPE04124,46.17511,11.25044,1276
SHAPE04124,46.17521,11.250871,1277
SHAPE04124,46.17531,11.251046,1278
SHAPE04124,46.17545,11.251199,1279
SHAPE04124,46.175552,11.251243,1280
SHAPE04124,46.175663,11.251248,1281
SHAPE04124,46.17575,11.251245,1282
SHAPE04124,46.175873,11.25119,1283
SHAPE04124,46.176155,11.250899,1284
SHAPE04124,46.176273,11.250826,1285
SHAPE04124,46.176422,11.250759,1286
SHAPE04124,46.176598,11.250754,1287
SHAPE04124,46.17671,11.250791,1288
SHAPE04124,46.176857,11.250872,1289
SHAPE04124,46.17714,11.251174,1290
SHAPE04124,46.177475,11.251568,1291
SHAPE04124,46.17811,11.252328,1292
SHAPE04124,46.178665,11.253033,1293
SHAPE04124,46.178825,11.253233,1294
SHAPE04124,46.179176,11.253676,1295
SHAPE04124,46.17976,11.254502,1296
SHAPE04124,46.179974,11.254971,1297
SHAPE04124,46.180065,11.255547,1298
SHAPE04124,46.180058,11.255905,1299
SHAPE04124,46.18002,11.256198,1300
SHAPE04124,46.179882,11.256657,1301
SHAPE04124,46.17982,11.257328,1302
SHAPE04124,46.179993,11.258019,1303
SHAPE04124,46.180054,11.257982,1304
SHAPE04124,46.180054,11.257982,1305
SHAPE04124,46.179993,11.258019,1306
SHAPE04124,46.18009,11.258215,1307
SHAPE04124,46.180187,11.258505,1308
SHAPE04124,46.18054,11.25946,1309
SHAPE04124,46.18085,11.259917,1310
SHAPE04124,46.180923,11.260089,1311
SHAPE04124,46.18097,11.260317,1312
SHAPE04124,46.180943,11.260583,1313
SHAPE04124,46.180428,11.262395,1314
SHAPE04124,46.180393,11.262697,1315
SHAPE04124,46.18039,11.26291,1316
SHAPE04124,46.18043,11.263103,1317
SHAPE04124,46.180553,11.263253,1318
SHAPE04124,46.180927,11.263493,1319
SHAPE04124,46.180954,11.263509,1320
SHAPE04124,46.180992,11.263536,1321
SHAPE04124,46.18124,11.263602,1322
SHAPE04124,46.181465,11.26355,1323
SHAPE04124,46.181625,11.263452,1324
SHAPE04124,46.181713,11.263364,1325
SHAPE04124,46.181858,11.263103,1326
SHAPE04124,46.181984,11.262662,1327
SHAPE04124,46.182137,11.262225,1328
SHAPE04124,46.182247,11.262055,1329
SHAPE04124,46.18245,11.261923,1330
SHAPE04124,46.182636,11.261872,1331
SHAPE04124,46.182823,11.261798,1332
SHAPE04124,46.182983,11.261686,1333
SHAPE04124,46.183117,11.261509,1334
SHAPE04124,46.18318,11.261375,1335
SHAPE04124,46.183224,11.261182,1336
SHAPE04124,46.183216,11.26094,1337
SHAPE04124,46.18318,11.260544,1338
SHAPE04124,46.18322,11.259496,1339
SHAPE04124,46.18322,11.25932,1340
SHAPE04124,46.183243,11.258894,1341
SHAPE04124,46.18326,11.258772,1342
SHAPE04124,46.183308,11.258603,1343
SHAPE04124,46.183388,11.258448,1344
SHAPE04124,46.183525,11.258309,1345
SHAPE04124,46.183704,11.2582,1346
SHAPE04124,46.183846,11.25809,1347
SHAPE04124,46.183903,11.257957,1348
SHAPE04124,46.18393,11.257792,1349
SHAPE04124,46.183945,11.257619,1350
SHAPE04124,46.183983,11.25737,1351
SHAPE04124,46.184063,11.257151,1352
SHAPE04124,46.184155,11.25703,1353
SHAPE04124,46.18428,11.256928,1354
SHAPE04124,46.184387,11.25687,1355
SHAPE04124,46.18468,11.256731,1356
SHAPE04124,46.185028,11.256561,1357
SHAPE04124,46.185207,11.256582,1358
SHAPE04124,46.185215,11.256583,1359
SHAPE04124,46.185425,11.256745,1360
SHAPE04124,46.185616,11.256968,1361
SHAPE04124,46.185726,11.257097,1362
SHAPE04124,46.18594,11.257267,1363
SHAPE04124,46.186108,11.257339,1364
SHAPE04124,46.18625,11.257465,1365
SHAPE04124,46.186474,11.257873,1366
SHAPE04124,46.186584,11.258049,1367
SHAPE04124,46.186676,11.258136,1368
SHAPE04124,46.186756,11.258169,1369
SHAPE04124,46.186863,11.2582,1370
SHAPE04124,46.187046,11.258269,1371
SHAPE04124,46.18735,11.258343,1372
SHAPE04124,46.187416,11.258371,1373
SHAPE04124,46.187458,11.258392,1374
SHAPE04124,46.187458,11.258392,1375
SHAPE04124,46.187553,11.258442,1376
SHAPE04124,46.187653,11.258529,1377
SHAPE04124,46.187912,11.258866,1378
SHAPE04124,46.18794,11.25889,1379
SHAPE04124,46.18806,11.258944,1380
SHAPE04124,46.188232,11.258928,1381
SHAPE04124,46.188435,11.258842,1382
SHAPE04124,46.188576,11.258755,1383
SHAPE04124,46.188866,11.258435,1384
SHAPE04124,46.189102,11.258297,1385
SHAPE04124,46.18939,11.258324,1386
SHAPE04124,46.18958,11.258342,1387
SHAPE04124,46.189682,11.258358,1388
SHAPE04124,46.190178,11.258458,1389
SHAPE04124,46.19117,11.258636,1390
SHAPE04124,46.19129,11.258687,1391
SHAPE04124,46.19138,11.258759,1392
SHAPE04124,46.191498,11.25892,1393
SHAPE04124,46.19151,11.25894,1394
SHAPE04124,46.1916,11.259121,1395
SHAPE04124,46.19175,11.259425,1396
SHAPE04124,46.19178,11.259489,1397
SHAPE04124,46.191853,11.259613,1398
SHAPE04124,46.191853,11.259613,1399
SHAPE04124,46.191956,11.259797,1400
SHAPE04124,46.192284,11.260079,1401
SHAPE04124,46.19266,11.260342,1402
SHAPE04124,46.192745,11.260375,1403
SHAPE04124,46.19285,11.260387,1404
SHAPE04124,46.19297,11.260358,1405
SHAPE04124,46.193073,11.260289,1406
SHAPE04124,46.19325,11.2601,1407
SHAPE04124,46.193348,11.259836,1408
SHAPE04124,46.193447,11.259307,1409
SHAPE04124,46.19361,11.25905,1410
SHAPE04124,46.193707,11.258932,1411
SHAPE04124,46.193848,11.258843,1412
SHAPE04124,46.194027,11.258831,1413
SHAPE04124,46.19498,11.258771,1414
SHAPE04124,46.19565,11.258701,1415
SHAPE04124,46.19602,11.258608,1416
SHAPE04124,46.196163,11.258583,1417
SHAPE04124,46.196163,11.258583,1418
SHAPE04124,46.196198,11.258577,1419
SHAPE04124,46.196396,11.258543,1420
SHAPE04124,46.196815,11.258458,1421
SHAPE04124,46.197823,11.258351,1422
SHAPE04124,46.197983,11.258327,1423
SHAPE04124,46.19814,11.258327,1424
SHAPE04124,46.198536,11.258392,1425
SHAPE04124,46.19874,11.258433,1426
SHAPE04124,46.198914,11.25849,1427
SHAPE04124,46.199028,11.258567,1428
SHAPE04124,46.19912,11.258666,1429
SHAPE04124,46.199272,11.258893,1430
SHAPE04124,46.199356,11.259157,1431
SHAPE04124,46.199383,11.259294,1432
SHAPE04124,46.199406,11.259417,1433
SHAPE04124,46.199398,11.259965,1434
SHAPE04124,46.19936,11.261893,1435
SHAPE04124,46.199352,11.262275,1436
SHAPE04124,46.199333,11.262592,1437
SHAPE04124,46.199284,11.262901,1438
SHAPE04124,46.19925,11.262973,1439
SHAPE04124,46.199146,11.263205,1440
SHAPE04124,46.198963,11.263527,1441
SHAPE04124,46.198776,11.263966,1442
SHAPE04124,46.198723,11.264297,1443
SHAPE04124,46.198677,11.264884,1444
SHAPE04124,46.198605,11.2657,1445
SHAPE04124,46.198532,11.266555,1446
SHAPE04124,46.198578,11.266987,1447
SHAPE04124,46.198727,11.267397,1448
SHAPE04124,46.199265,11.2688,1449
SHAPE04124,46.199375,11.269182,1450
SHAPE04124,46.199432,11.269528,1451
SHAPE04124,46.19954,11.270274,1452
SHAPE04124,46.19961,11.270947,1453
SHAPE04124,46.199696,11.27169,1454
SHAPE04124,46.199673,11.272149,1455
SHAPE04124,46.199547,11.272787,1456
SHAPE04124,46.19941,11.273203,1457
SHAPE04124,46.19933,11.273532,1458
SHAPE04124,46.199356,11.273844,1459
SHAPE04124,46.19947,11.274133,1460
SHAPE04124,46.199615,11.274255,1461
SHAPE04124,46.199768,11.274343,1462
SHAPE04124,46.200226,11.27455,1463
SHAPE04124,46.200626,11.274774,1464
SHAPE04124,46.200787,11.274896,1465
SHAPE04124,46.20092,11.275013,1466
SHAPE04124,46.201042,11.275203,1467
SHAPE04124,46.201347,11.275988,1468
SHAPE04124,46.202015,11.276927,1469
SHAPE04124,46.202377,11.278257,1470
SHAPE04124,46.20263,11.278706,1471
SHAPE04124,46.203285,11.279208,1472
SHAPE04124,46.203487,11.279705,1473
SHAPE04124,46.20367,11.28024,1474
SHAPE04124,46.203953,11.280654,1475
SHAPE04124,46.20419,11.280832,1476
SHAPE04124,46.20484,11.281243,1477
SHAPE04124,46.20499,11.281432,1478
SHAPE04124,46.205082,11.281631,1479
SHAPE04124,46.20514,11.28189,1480
SHAPE04124,46.20514,11.282231,1481
SHAPE04124,46.20509,11.282476,1482
SHAPE04124,46.2049,11.283497,1483
SHAPE04124,46.20481,11.283948,1484
SHAPE04124,46.204594,11.28449,1485
SHAPE04124,46.203876,11.286191,1486
SHAPE04124,46.203617,11.286875,1487
SHAPE04124,46.20359,11.287023,1488
SHAPE04124,46.203575,11.287187,1489
SHAPE04124,46.203594,11.287358,1490
SHAPE04124,46.203617,11.287466,1491
SHAPE04124,46.203663,11.287577,1492
SHAPE04124,46.203735,11.287674,1493
SHAPE04124,46.203815,11.287739,1494
SHAPE04124,46.20389,11.287778,1495
SHAPE04124,46.20399,11.287805,1496
SHAPE04124,46.20407,11.287795,1497
SHAPE04124,46.204144,11.287764,1498
SHAPE04124,46.204285,11.287638,1499
SHAPE04124,46.20465,11.287216,1500
SHAPE04124,46.20536,11.286539,1501
SHAPE04124,46.205505,11.286368,1502
SHAPE04124,46.205635,11.286219,1503
SHAPE04124,46.20597,11.28598,1504
SHAPE04124,46.206604,11.285525,1505
SHAPE04124,46.206787,11.285401,1506
SHAPE04124,46.207016,11.285262,1507
SHAPE04124,46.20723,11.285222,1508
SHAPE04124,46.20734,11.285259,1509
SHAPE04124,46.207443,11.285336,1510
SHAPE04124,46.207542,11.285474,1511
SHAPE04124,46.207623,11.285665,1512
SHAPE04124,46.207703,11.28639,1513
SHAPE04124,46.20787,11.287017,1514
SHAPE04124,46.20778,11.286821,1515
SHAPE04124,46.20778,11.286821,1516
SHAPE04124,46.20787,11.287017,1517
SHAPE04124,46.208,11.287511,1518
SHAPE04124,46.208176,11.288281,1519
SHAPE04124,46.20842,11.28904,1520
SHAPE04124,46.208496,11.289415,1521
SHAPE04124,46.208534,11.289786,1522
SHAPE04124,46.2086,11.290329,1523
SHAPE04124,46.208702,11.290708,1524
SHAPE04124,46.209034,11.291289,1525
SHAPE04124,46.209366,11.291849,1526
SHAPE04124,46.20954,11.292254,1527
SHAPE04124,46.209633,11.292766,1528
SHAPE04124,46.20963,11.293412,1529
SHAPE04124,46.209785,11.294618,1530
SHAPE04124,46.2099,11.295287,1531
SHAPE04124,46.21003,11.29565,1532
SHAPE04124,46.210217,11.295971,1533
SHAPE04124,46.210358,11.296215,1534
SHAPE04124,46.211002,11.297209,1535
SHAPE04124,46.21112,11.297501,1536
SHAPE04124,46.211185,11.298273,1537
SHAPE04124,46.211227,11.298676,1538
SHAPE04124,46.21129,11.298816,1539
SHAPE04124,46.211388,11.298917,1540
SHAPE04124,46.21222,11.299166,1541
SHAPE04124,46.21256,11.29932,1542
SHAPE04124,46.21289,11.299569,1543
SHAPE04124,46.21312,11.299833,1544
SHAPE04124,46.21377,11.30064,1545
SHAPE04124,46.214012,11.300898,1546
SHAPE04124,46.214058,11.301148,1547
SHAPE04124,46.214134,11.301627,1548
SHAPE04124,46.21423,11.301987,1549
SHAPE04124,46.214382,11.302222,1550
SHAPE04124,46.21454,11.302359,1551
SHAPE04124,46.21543,11.302615,1552
SHAPE04124,46.215664,11.302745,1553
SHAPE04124,46.215836,11.302917,1554
SHAPE04124,46.21663,11.304094,1555
SHAPE04124,46.217457,11.304859,1556
SHAPE04124,46.217686,11.305078,1557
SHAPE04124,46.217834,11.305209,1558
SHAPE04124,46.217834,11.305209,1559
SHAPE04124,46.218037,11.305384,1560
SHAPE04124,46.218353,11.305628,1561
SHAPE04124,46.21898,11.30614,1562
SHAPE04124,46.219116,11.306324,1563
SHAPE04124,46.21921,11.306568,1564
SHAPE04124,46.21926,11.306912,1565
SHAPE04124,46.21925,11.307064,1566
SHAPE04124,46.219208,11.307256,1567
SHAPE04124,46.21914,11.307429,1568
SHAPE04124,46.21874,11.308388,1569
SHAPE04124,46.21864,11.308615,1570
SHAPE04124,46.21851,11.308814,1571
SHAPE04124,46.218307,11.309023,1572
SHAPE04124,46.217636,11.309755,1573
SHAPE04124,46.217075,11.310555,1574
SHAPE04124,46.21688,11.310815,1575
SHAPE04124,46.216583,11.311067,1576
SHAPE04124,46.216316,11.311235,1577
SHAPE04124,46.214718,11.312101,1578
SHAPE04124,46.21289,11.313396,1579
SHAPE04124,46.21248,11.313688,1580
SHAPE04124,46.212242,11.313911,1581
SHAPE04124,46.212166,11.314011,1582
SHAPE04124,46.21191,11.314531,1583
SHAPE04124,46.211823,11.314773,1584
SHAPE04124,46.21179,11.314956,1585
SHAPE04124,46.211777,11.315191,1586
SHAPE04124,46.211792,11.315379,1587
SHAPE04124,46.211823,11.315561,1588
SHAPE04124,46.21189,11.31574,1589
SHAPE04124,46.212456,11.316521,1590
SHAPE04124,46.212574,11.31669,1591
SHAPE04124,46.21267,11.316879,1592
SHAPE04124,46.21271,11.317079,1593
SHAPE04124,46.21268,11.317327,1594
SHAPE04124,46.21256,11.317882,1595
SHAPE04124,46.212578,11.318022,1596
SHAPE04124,46.21265,11.318132,1597
SHAPE04124,46.212753,11.318187,1598
SHAPE04124,46.212845,11.318161,1599
SHAPE04124,46.213314,11.31789,1600
SHAPE04124,46.213997,11.317546,1601
SHAPE04124,46.214592,11.317208,1602
SHAPE04124,46.215473,11.316931,1603
SHAPE04124,46.216167,11.316572,1604
SHAPE04124,46.216324,11.316532,1605
SHAPE04124,46.216473,11.316542,1606
SHAPE04124,46.218685,11.316937,1607
SHAPE04124,46.218777,11.316963,1608
SHAPE04124,46.21887,11.31695,1609
SHAPE04124,46.218967,11.316908,1610
SHAPE04124,46.21908,11.316797,1611
SHAPE04124,46.22011,11.315772,1612
SHAPE04124,46.221207,11.314934,1613
SHAPE04124,46.221413,11.31477,1614
SHAPE04124,46.221413,11.31477,1615
SHAPE04124,46.221992,11.314312,1616
SHAPE04124,46.22209,11.314241,1617
SHAPE04124,46.222256,11.314112,1618
SHAPE04124,46.222317,11.314065,1619
SHAPE04124,46.222366,11.314003,1620
SHAPE04124,46.22246,11.313884,1621
SHAPE04124,46.222553,11.31368,1622
SHAPE04124,46.22256,11.313665,1623
SHAPE04124,46.223083,11.312636,1624
SHAPE04124,46.223186,11.312523,1625
SHAPE04124,46.223293,11.312458,1626
SHAPE04124,46.22341,11.312418,1627
SHAPE04124,46.223892,11.312412,1628
SHAPE04124,46.223892,11.312412,1629
SHAPE04124,46.22406,11.31241,1630
SHAPE04124,46.224083,11.312442,1631
SHAPE04124,46.22455,11.312446,1632
SHAPE04124,46.2247,11.312487,1633
SHAPE04124,46.225136,11.312708,1634
SHAPE04124,46.225285,11.312774,1635
SHAPE04124,46.225544,11.31289,1636
SHAPE04124,46.226006,11.313007,1637
SHAPE04124,46.22625,11.312993,1638
SHAPE04124,46.226665,11.312886,1639
SHAPE04124,46.227066,11.312899,1640
SHAPE04124,46.227924,11.313008,1641
SHAPE04124,46.22807,11.313045,1642
SHAPE04124,46.22821,11.313128,1643
SHAPE04124,46.22833,11.313282,1644
SHAPE04124,46.228428,11.313485,1645
SHAPE04124,46.228695,11.314192,1646
SHAPE04124,46.228897,11.31474,1647
SHAPE04124,46.228973,11.315158,1648
SHAPE04124,46.228905,11.31578,1649
SHAPE04124,46.228817,11.316195,1650
SHAPE04124,46.228436,11.31802,1651
SHAPE04124,46.228252,11.318881,1652
SHAPE04124,46.22823,11.319331,1653
SHAPE04124,46.22827,11.319515,1654
SHAPE04124,46.228348,11.319675,1655
SHAPE04124,46.22852,11.319851,1656
SHAPE04124,46.228638,11.319907,1657
SHAPE04124,46.228786,11.319937,1658
SHAPE04124,46.228962,11.319888,1659
SHAPE04124,46.229973,11.319541,1660
SHAPE04124,46.230232,11.319422,1661
SHAPE04124,46.230858,11.319017,1662
SHAPE04124,46.23101,11.319002,1663
SHAPE04124,46.231052,11.319024,1664
SHAPE04124,46.231052,11.319024,1665
SHAPE04124,46.231148,11.319073,1666
SHAPE04124,46.23126,11.319193,1667
SHAPE04124,46.231335,11.31935,1668
SHAPE04124,46.231388,11.319495,1669
SHAPE04124,46.23143,11.319624,1670
SHAPE04124,46.231495,11.319827,1671
SHAPE04124,46.231586,11.320005,1672
SHAPE04124,46.231693,11.320158,1673
SHAPE04124,46.2319,11.320421,1674
SHAPE04124,46.23213,11.32072,1675
SHAPE04124,46.232285,11.321156,1676
SHAPE04124,46.232555,11.321898,1677
SHAPE04124,46.232677,11.32238,1678
SHAPE04124,46.232834,11.323405,1679
SHAPE04124,46.232967,11.324288,1680
SHAPE04124,46.232906,11.324915,1681
SHAPE04124,46.232788,11.325408,1682
SHAPE04124,46.23278,11.325582,1683
SHAPE04124,46.23282,11.32569,1684
SHAPE04124,46.232857,11.325757,1685
SHAPE04124,46.232933,11.325825,1686
SHAPE04124,46.232998,11.32586,1687
SHAPE04124,46.233124,11.32585,1688
SHAPE04124,46.2333,11.32573,1689
SHAPE04124,46.23357,11.325544,1690
SHAPE04124,46.233833,11.325345,1691
SHAPE04124,46.233948,11.325151,1692
SHAPE04124,46.234062,11.324905,1693
SHAPE04124,46.23424,11.324614,1694
SHAPE04124,46.234608,11.324214,1695
SHAPE04124,46.234818,11.323997,1696
SHAPE04124,46.235035,11.323815,1697
SHAPE04124,46.23525,11.323733,1698
SHAPE04124,46.235558,11.323726,1699
SHAPE04124,46.235912,11.323727,1700
SHAPE04124,46.236137,11.32373,1701
SHAPE04124,46.236362,11.323758,1702
SHAPE04124,46.23648,11.323803,1703
SHAPE04124,46.23657,11.323867,1704
SHAPE04124,46.236942,11.324209,1705
SHAPE04124,46.237103,11.32432,1706
SHAPE04124,46.237164,11.324353,1707
SHAPE04124,46.238632,11.324903,1708
SHAPE04124,46.23884,11.324911,1709
SHAPE04124,46.239063,11.324838,1710
SHAPE04124,46.239418,11.324744,1711
SHAPE04124,46.23946,11.324734,1712
SHAPE04124,46.23978,11.32465,1713
SHAPE04124,46.23992,11.324668,1714
SHAPE04124,46.23992,11.324668,1715
SHAPE04124,46.23999,11.324677,1716
SHAPE04124,46.2401,11.324693,1717
SHAPE04124,46.240486,11.324842,1718
SHAPE04124,46.240696,11.324924,1719
SHAPE04124,46.240864,11.325048,1720
SHAPE04124,46.240986,11.325187,1721
SHAPE04124,46.24109,11.325404,1722
SHAPE04124,46.241207,11.325948,1723
SHAPE04124,46.241302,11.326153,1724
SHAPE04124,46.24138,11.326277,1725
SHAPE04124,46.241848,11.326632,1726
SHAPE04124,46.241978,11.326864,1727
SHAPE04124,46.24225,11.327498,1728
SHAPE04124,46.24255,11.327859,1729
SHAPE04124,46.24269,11.32802,1730
SHAPE04124,46.242817,11.328197,1731
SHAPE04124,46.242867,11.328433,1732
SHAPE04124,46.24287,11.328855,1733
SHAPE04124,46.242886,11.329121,1734
SHAPE04124,46.24297,11.329404,1735
SHAPE04124,46.243076,11.329622,1736
SHAPE04124,46.243183,11.329893,1737
SHAPE04124,46.2434,11.330592,1738
SHAPE04124,46.243526,11.330905,1739
SHAPE04124,46.24362,11.331088,1740
SHAPE04124,46.24371,11.331162,1741
SHAPE04124,46.243828,11.331199,1742
SHAPE04124,46.24392,11.331189,1743
SHAPE04124,46.244236,11.331105,1744
SHAPE04124,46.244423,11.331087,1745
SHAPE04124,46.244526,11.331123,1746
SHAPE04124,46.24471,11.331244,1747
SHAPE04124,46.24509,11.331614,1748
SHAPE04124,46.245255,11.331743,1749
SHAPE04124,46.245827,11.332083,1750
SHAPE04124,46.246304,11.332429,1751
SHAPE04124,46.246628,11.332549,1752
SHAPE04124,46.246742,11.332577,1753
SHAPE04124,46.246742,11.332577,1754
SHAPE04124,46.246964,11.332632,1755
SHAPE04124,46.24703,11.332652,1756
SHAPE04124,46.24747,11.33275,1757
SHAPE04124,46.247555,11.332802,1758
SHAPE04124,46.247635,11.332866,1759
SHAPE04124,46.247746,11.333015,1760
SHAPE04124,46.24783,11.333231,1761
SHAPE04124,46.247868,11.333487,1762
SHAPE04124,46.247852,11.333634,1763
SHAPE04124,46.24783,11.333782,1764
SHAPE04124,46.247585,11.334641,1765
SHAPE04124,46.247486,11.334991,1766
SHAPE04124,46.247417,11.335371,1767
SHAPE04124,46.247437,11.335582,1768
SHAPE04124,46.247547,11.33579,1769
SHAPE04124,46.24771,11.33598,1770
SHAPE04124,46.248455,11.336908,1771
SHAPE04124,46.24856,11.337074,1772
SHAPE04124,46.24864,11.337276,1773
SHAPE04124,46.248653,11.337437,1774
SHAPE04124,46.248634,11.337583,1775
SHAPE04124,46.248554,11.337732,1776
SHAPE04124,46.24843,11.337777,1777
SHAPE04124,46.24789,11.337967,1778
SHAPE04124,46.24776,11.338031,1779
SHAPE04124,46.247616,11.338196,1780
SHAPE04124,46.24749,11.338344,1781
SHAPE04124,46.24737,11.338411,1782
SHAPE04124,46.247215,11.338412,1783
SHAPE04124,46.24703,11.338313,1784
SHAPE04124,46.246864,11.338277,1785
SHAPE04124,46.24669,11.338312,1786
SHAPE04124,46.24655,11.3384,1787
SHAPE04124,46.245518,11.339274,1788
SHAPE04124,46.245354,11.339411,1789
SHAPE04124,46.245167,11.339642,1790
SHAPE04124,46.244865,11.340134,1791
SHAPE04124,46.24473,11.340376,1792
SHAPE04124,46.24456,11.340611,1793
SHAPE04124,46.244396,11.340721,1794
SHAPE04124,46.244183,11.340804,1795
SHAPE04124,46.24382,11.340906,1796
SHAPE04124,46.24338,11.341343,1797
SHAPE04124,46.243248,11.341508,1798
SHAPE04124,46.242786,11.342086,1799
SHAPE04124,46.24268,11.342253,1800
SHAPE04124,46.242603,11.342503,1801
SHAPE04124,46.242596,11.342668,1802
SHAPE04124,46.24262,11.342908,1803
SHAPE04124,46.242645,11.343019,1804
SHAPE04124,46.242683,11.343116,1805
SHAPE04124,46.24282,11.343445,1806
SHAPE04124,46.242954,11.343819,1807
SHAPE04124,46.243042,11.344012,1808
SHAPE04124,46.243122,11.344131,1809
SHAPE04124,46.243183,11.344205,1810
SHAPE04124,46.24335,11.344305,1811
SHAPE04124,46.24351,11.344296,1812
SHAPE04124,46.243706,11.344203,1813
SHAPE04124,46.243896,11.344062,1814
SHAPE04124,46.24446,11.343745,1815
SHAPE04124,46.245106,11.343306,1816
SHAPE04124,46.245472,11.34309,1817
SHAPE04124,46.24569,11.343043,1818
SHAPE04124,46.246468,11.343122,1819
SHAPE04124,46.24757,11.342999,1820
SHAPE04124,46.248062,11.342941,1821
SHAPE04124,46.24829,11.34294,1822
SHAPE04124,46.248413,11.342999,1823
SHAPE04124,46.248547,11.343049,1824
SHAPE04124,46.248623,11.343074,1825
SHAPE04124,46.249443,11.343391,1826
SHAPE04124,46.249844,11.34366,1827
SHAPE04124,46.250015,11.343864,1828
SHAPE04124,46.250183,11.344113,1829
SHAPE04124,46.250336,11.344368,1830
SHAPE04124,46.250355,11.344395,1831
SHAPE04124,46.25041,11.344517,1832
SHAPE04124,46.25041,11.344517,1833
SHAPE04124,46.250603,11.344981,1834
SHAPE04124,46.250748,11.345412,1835
SHAPE04124,46.25078,11.345821,1836
SHAPE04124,46.25078,11.346075,1837
SHAPE04124,46.250755,11.346473,1838
SHAPE04124,46.250736,11.347214,1839
SHAPE04124,46.25076,11.347539,1840
SHAPE04124,46.250813,11.347809,1841
SHAPE04124,46.250885,11.348026,1842
SHAPE04124,46.250977,11.348223,1843
SHAPE04124,46.251072,11.348374,1844
SHAPE04124,46.25119,11.348519,1845
SHAPE04124,46.251312,11.348643,1846
SHAPE04124,46.25145,11.348739,1847
SHAPE04124,46.2516,11.348796,1848
SHAPE04124,46.251743,11.348832,1849
SHAPE04124,46.252514,11.348804,1850
SHAPE04124,46.252834,11.348824,1851
SHAPE04124,46.253304,11.348865,1852
SHAPE04124,46.253582,11.349033,1853
SHAPE04124,46.253998,11.349327,1854
SHAPE04124,46.254208,11.349482,1855
SHAPE04124,46.254333,11.349523,1856
SHAPE04124,46.254463,11.349524,1857
SHAPE04124,46.25494,11.349497,1858
SHAPE04124,46.255108,11.349548,1859
SHAPE04124,46.25526,11.349617,1860
SHAPE04124,46.25578,11.35004,1861
SHAPE04124,46.256264,11.350465,1862
SHAPE04124,46.25665,11.350939,1863
SHAPE04124,46.257107,11.351557,1864
SHAPE04124,46.25751,11.351849,1865
SHAPE04124,46.25762,11.351972,1866
SHAPE04124,46.25771,11.35214,1867
SHAPE04124,46.257748,11.352378,1868
SHAPE04124,46.25775,11.352677,1869
SHAPE04124,46.257717,11.353072,1870
SHAPE04124,46.257736,11.353463,1871
SHAPE04124,46.257896,11.354182,1872
SHAPE04124,46.25804,11.354935,1873
SHAPE04124,46.25813,11.355327,1874
SHAPE04124,46.258194,11.355489,1875
SHAPE04124,46.258286,11.355641,1876
SHAPE04124,46.258423,11.355746,1877
SHAPE04124,46.25859,11.355736,1878
SHAPE04124,46.25969,11.355627,1879
SHAPE04124,46.26023,11.355539,1880
SHAPE04124,46.26036,11.355472,1881
SHAPE04124,46.26036,11.355472,1882
SHAPE04124,46.26039,11.355454,1883
SHAPE04124,46.260517,11.355274,1884
SHAPE04124,46.26064,11.355102,1885
SHAPE04124,46.260796,11.354911,1886
SHAPE04124,46.260967,11.354827,1887
SHAPE04124,46.26152,11.354731,1888
SHAPE04124,46.261692,11.3547,1889
SHAPE04124,46.26187,11.354692,1890
SHAPE04124,46.26201,11.354765,1891
SHAPE04124,46.262104,11.354853,1892
SHAPE04124,46.26218,11.354957,1893
SHAPE04124,46.26221,11.355002,1894
SHAPE04124,46.26239,11.355402,1895
SHAPE04124,46.262554,11.355873,1896
SHAPE04124,46.26266,11.356309,1897
SHAPE04124,46.262737,11.35691,1898
SHAPE04124,46.26265,11.358464,1899
SHAPE04124,46.26248,11.359009,1900
SHAPE04124,46.262447,11.359424,1901
SHAPE04124,46.26248,11.361164,1902
SHAPE04124,46.262463,11.361837,1903
SHAPE04124,46.262287,11.362379,1904
SHAPE04124,46.26202,11.363119,1905
SHAPE04124,46.261864,11.363865,1906
SHAPE04124,46.261654,11.364638,1907
SHAPE04124,46.261414,11.365728,1908
SHAPE04124,46.260952,11.368044,1909
SHAPE04124,46.260868,11.368495,1910
SHAPE04124,46.260857,11.369324,1911
SHAPE04124,46.26086,11.370105,1912
SHAPE04124,46.26063,11.370895,1913
SHAPE04124,46.260117,11.371991,1914
SHAPE04124,46.259903,11.372567,1915
SHAPE04124,46.259834,11.372753,1916
SHAPE04124,46.259743,11.372996,1917
SHAPE04124,46.259727,11.373249,1918
SHAPE04124,46.259754,11.373457,1919
SHAPE04124,46.259846,11.373658,1920
SHAPE04124,46.260075,11.373847,1921
SHAPE04124,46.26048,11.374062,1922
SHAPE04124,46.260693,11.374233,1923
SHAPE04124,46.260845,11.374499,1924
SHAPE04124,46.260887,11.374885,1925
SHAPE04124,46.26085,11.375307,1926
SHAPE04124,46.26068,11.376876,1927
SHAPE04124,46.260593,11.37752,1928
SHAPE04124,46.260406,11.378143,1929
SHAPE04124,46.26006,11.379162,1930
SHAPE04124,46.25988,11.379887,1931
SHAPE04124,46.259888,11.380169,1932
SHAPE04124,46.25993,11.380404,1933
SHAPE04124,46.26034,11.382417,1934
SHAPE04124,46.260365,11.382735,1935
SHAPE04124,46.260353,11.383005,1936
SHAPE04124,46.260296,11.383896,1937
SHAPE04124,46.260326,11.384088,1938
SHAPE04124,46.26037,11.384366,1939
SHAPE04124,46.26045,11.384829,1940
SHAPE04124,46.26045,11.384829,1941
SHAPE04124,46.260468,11.384932,1942
SHAPE04124,46.2605,11.385355,1943
SHAPE04124,46.260456,11.385713,1944
SHAPE04124,46.260406,11.386152,1945
SHAPE04124,46.260353,11.386432,1946
SHAPE04124,46.260365,11.386827,1947
SHAPE04124,46.26047,11.387213,1948
SHAPE04124,46.26064,11.387556,1949
SHAPE04124,46.260735,11.387848,1950
SHAPE04124,46.26076,11.388301,1951
SHAPE04124,46.260654,11.389005,1952
SHAPE04124,46.260715,11.38953,1953
SHAPE04124,46.260826,11.390074,1954
SHAPE04124,46.261223,11.391434,1955
SHAPE04124,46.261456,11.391903,1956
SHAPE04124,46.261917,11.392751,1957
SHAPE04124,46.262394,11.393595,1958
SHAPE04124,46.262566,11.393841,1959
SHAPE04124,46.262695,11.39415,1960
SHAPE04124,46.262783,11.394747,1961
SHAPE04124,46.262733,11.395568,1962
SHAPE04124,46.262806,11.396053,1963
SHAPE04124,46.262856,11.396363,1964
SHAPE04124,46.263,11.397021,1965
SHAPE04124,46.263153,11.39778,1966
SHAPE04124,46.263153,11.39778,1967
SHAPE04124,46.263275,11.398402,1968
SHAPE04124,46.263477,11.399422,1969
SHAPE04124,46.263653,11.39986,1970
SHAPE04124,46.263817,11.400223,1971
SHAPE04124,46.26423,11.400866,1972
SHAPE04124,46.26435,11.401212,1973
SHAPE04124,46.264442,11.401789,1974
SHAPE04124,46.264503,11.402248,1975
SHAPE04124,46.26461,11.402497,1976
SHAPE04124,46.264996,11.403192,1977
SHAPE04124,46.265774,11.404671,1978
SHAPE04124,46.266388,11.40656,1979
SHAPE04124,46.266388,11.40656,1980
SHAPE04124,46.26662,11.407269,1981
SHAPE04124,46.26666,11.40734,1982
SHAPE04124,46.26668,11.407362,1983
SHAPE04124,46.266693,11.407365,1984
SHAPE04124,46.266716,11.40736,1985
SHAPE04124,46.266777,11.40768,1986
SHAPE04124,46.266876,11.408024,1987
SHAPE04124,46.266968,11.40828,1988
SHAPE04124,46.26709,11.408437,1989
SHAPE04124,46.2675,11.408677,1990
SHAPE04124,46.267776,11.408933,1991
SHAPE04124,46.26848,11.410124,1992
SHAPE04124,46.268555,11.410175,1993
SHAPE04130,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE04130,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE04130,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE04130,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE04130,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE04130,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE04130,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE04130,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE04130,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE04130,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE04130,46.207317,11.127977,11
SHAPE04130,46.207233,11.127935,12
SHAPE04130,46.20719,11.127914,13
SHAPE04130,46.20707,11.127853,14
SHAPE04130,46.206783,11.127723,15
SHAPE04130,46.206623,11.127644,16
SHAPE04130,46.2063,11.127483,17
SHAPE04130,46.2063,11.127483,18
SHAPE04130,46.20616,11.127415,19
SHAPE04130,46.205635,11.127161,20
SHAPE04130,46.20519,11.127052,21
SHAPE04130,46.204945,11.126888,22
SHAPE04130,46.20073,11.12407,23
SHAPE04130,46.20049,11.123911,24
SHAPE04130,46.200165,11.1242,25
SHAPE04130,46.199974,11.124355,26
SHAPE04130,46.19975,11.124478,27
SHAPE04130,46.199177,11.124746,28
SHAPE04130,46.19877,11.12494,29
SHAPE04130,46.19863,11.124999,30
SHAPE04130,46.19854,11.125055,31
SHAPE04130,46.198387,11.125116,32
SHAPE04130,46.198315,11.12515,33
SHAPE04130,46.198273,11.12521,34
SHAPE04130,46.198246,11.12528,35
SHAPE04130,46.198147,11.125367,36
SHAPE04130,46.19797,11.125495,37
SHAPE04130,46.197876,11.12555,38
SHAPE04130,46.197803,11.125618,39
SHAPE04130,46.197727,11.125738,40
SHAPE04130,46.197475,11.126267,41
SHAPE04130,46.197395,11.126461,42
SHAPE04130,46.19724,11.126825,43
SHAPE04130,46.197227,11.126858,44
SHAPE04130,46.197086,11.127196,45
SHAPE04130,46.19707,11.127231,46
SHAPE04130,46.197052,11.127273,47
SHAPE04130,46.197006,11.127378,48
SHAPE04130,46.197006,11.127378,49
SHAPE04130,46.196976,11.127446,50
SHAPE04130,46.196953,11.127504,51
SHAPE04130,46.196453,11.128654,52
SHAPE04130,46.196236,11.12915,53
SHAPE04130,46.196053,11.129563,54
SHAPE04130,46.19602,11.129648,55
SHAPE04130,46.19579,11.130191,56
SHAPE04130,46.195625,11.130647,57
SHAPE04130,46.195396,11.131428,58
SHAPE04130,46.19532,11.131712,59
SHAPE04130,46.19531,11.13177,60
SHAPE04130,46.195038,11.132736,61
SHAPE04130,46.195007,11.132883,62
SHAPE04130,46.19454,11.132617,63
SHAPE04130,46.194065,11.132352,64
SHAPE04130,46.193775,11.132246,65
SHAPE04130,46.193596,11.132147,66
SHAPE04130,46.19355,11.132121,67
SHAPE04130,46.193493,11.132228,68
SHAPE04130,46.193462,11.132323,69
SHAPE04130,46.193455,11.132529,70
SHAPE04130,46.193466,11.132605,71
SHAPE04130,46.193436,11.132637,72
SHAPE04130,46.19342,11.132673,73
SHAPE04130,46.193417,11.132748,74
SHAPE04130,46.19343,11.132795,75
SHAPE04130,46.19346,11.132831,76
SHAPE04130,46.193493,11.132847,77
SHAPE04130,46.193527,11.132842,78
SHAPE04130,46.193542,11.132883,79
SHAPE04130,46.193607,11.133137,80
SHAPE04130,46.193672,11.133273,81
SHAPE04130,46.1938,11.133483,82
SHAPE04130,46.193867,11.133536,83
SHAPE04130,46.194363,11.133863,84
SHAPE04130,46.194485,11.134056,85
SHAPE04130,46.19453,11.13412,86
SHAPE04130,46.1946,11.134188,87
SHAPE04130,46.194668,11.134234,88
SHAPE04130,46.19477,11.134282,89
SHAPE04130,46.19516,11.134464,90
SHAPE04130,46.19516,11.134464,91
SHAPE04130,46.19477,11.134282,92
SHAPE04130,46.194668,11.134234,93
SHAPE04130,46.1946,11.134188,94
SHAPE04130,46.1946,11.134188,95
SHAPE04130,46.19453,11.13412,96
SHAPE04130,46.194485,11.134056,97
SHAPE04130,46.194363,11.133863,98
SHAPE04130,46.193867,11.133536,99
SHAPE04130,46.1938,11.133483,100
SHAPE04130,46.193672,11.133273,101
SHAPE04130,46.193607,11.133137,102
SHAPE04130,46.193542,11.132883,103
SHAPE04130,46.193527,11.132842,104
SHAPE04130,46.19356,11.132815,105
SHAPE04130,46.19358,11.132771,106
SHAPE04130,46.19359,11.132719,107
SHAPE04130,46.193584,11.132688,108
SHAPE04130,46.193573,11.132648,109
SHAPE04130,46.19355,11.132616,110
SHAPE04130,46.193565,11.132548,111
SHAPE04130,46.193577,11.132497,112
SHAPE04135,46.154823,11.733092,1
SHAPE04135,46.154747,11.733249,2
SHAPE04135,46.154697,11.733485,3
SHAPE04135,46.15455,11.733718,4
SHAPE04135,46.15445,11.733867,5
SHAPE04135,46.1544,11.734021,6
SHAPE04135,46.1544,11.73415,7
SHAPE04135,46.154434,11.734313,8
SHAPE04135,46.1545,11.734414,9
SHAPE04135,46.154697,11.734611,10
SHAPE04135,46.15486,11.734848,11
SHAPE04135,46.154995,11.735165,12
SHAPE04135,46.155083,11.735448,13
SHAPE04135,46.155087,11.735681,14
SHAPE04135,46.15501,11.735891,15
SHAPE04135,46.154858,11.736051,16
SHAPE04135,46.15477,11.736116,17
SHAPE04135,46.154625,11.736154,18
SHAPE04135,46.153076,11.736072,19
SHAPE04135,46.152893,11.736031,20
SHAPE04135,46.15271,11.735951,21
SHAPE04135,46.152584,11.73584,22
SHAPE04135,46.15235,11.735599,23
SHAPE04135,46.15204,11.735175,24
SHAPE04135,46.151672,11.734481,25
SHAPE04135,46.15162,11.73444,26
SHAPE04135,46.151554,11.734392,27
SHAPE04135,46.15137,11.734404,28
SHAPE04135,46.151257,11.73444,29
SHAPE04135,46.149796,11.734908,30
SHAPE04135,46.14966,11.734953,31
SHAPE04135,46.14957,11.734981,32
SHAPE04135,46.14957,11.734981,33
SHAPE04135,46.14951,11.735001,34
SHAPE04135,46.14947,11.735018,35
SHAPE04135,46.149353,11.735068,36
SHAPE04135,46.149208,11.735118,37
SHAPE04135,46.149055,11.73512,38
SHAPE04135,46.148876,11.735104,39
SHAPE04135,46.148857,11.735102,40
SHAPE04135,46.14856,11.735084,41
SHAPE04135,46.14856,11.735084,42
SHAPE04135,46.148285,11.735067,43
SHAPE04135,46.147896,11.735068,44
SHAPE04135,46.147575,11.735092,45
SHAPE04135,46.147118,11.735123,46
SHAPE04135,46.146008,11.735363,47
SHAPE04135,46.14493,11.735894,48
SHAPE04135,46.14337,11.737535,49
SHAPE04135,46.14201,11.73972,50
SHAPE04135,46.140896,11.742319,51
SHAPE04135,46.140347,11.744232,52
SHAPE04135,46.14029,11.745074,53
SHAPE04135,46.139774,11.772751,54
SHAPE04135,46.139786,11.773145,55
SHAPE04135,46.13975,11.773357,56
SHAPE04135,46.139675,11.773396,57
SHAPE04135,46.139618,11.773477,58
SHAPE04135,46.13959,11.773561,59
SHAPE04135,46.13959,11.773705,60
SHAPE04135,46.13965,11.773843,61
SHAPE04135,46.13969,11.773883,62
SHAPE04135,46.13974,11.773908,63
SHAPE04135,46.13978,11.773913,64
SHAPE04135,46.139812,11.773908,65
SHAPE04135,46.139893,11.773857,66
SHAPE04135,46.139942,11.77378,67
SHAPE04135,46.14017,11.773657,68
SHAPE04135,46.140465,11.773695,69
SHAPE04135,46.140533,11.773727,70
SHAPE04135,46.14061,11.773764,71
SHAPE04135,46.14061,11.773764,72
SHAPE04135,46.140774,11.77384,73
SHAPE04135,46.14117,11.774112,74
SHAPE04135,46.14139,11.774295,75
SHAPE04135,46.141533,11.774414,76
SHAPE04135,46.141747,11.774626,77
SHAPE04135,46.14185,11.774808,78
SHAPE04135,46.141964,11.775096,79
SHAPE04135,46.142094,11.775444,80
SHAPE04135,46.142197,11.775824,81
SHAPE04135,46.142414,11.776853,82
SHAPE04135,46.14266,11.77791,83
SHAPE04135,46.142807,11.778599,84
SHAPE04135,46.142868,11.778749,85
SHAPE04135,46.14307,11.779077,86
SHAPE04135,46.143406,11.779697,87
SHAPE04135,46.143536,11.779983,88
SHAPE04135,46.143597,11.780185,89
SHAPE04135,46.14366,11.78054,90
SHAPE04135,46.14372,11.780973,91
SHAPE04135,46.14372,11.781233,92
SHAPE04135,46.14368,11.781573,93
SHAPE04135,46.14359,11.781859,94
SHAPE04135,46.1435,11.782186,95
SHAPE04135,46.143486,11.782415,96
SHAPE04135,46.14349,11.782646,97
SHAPE04135,46.143524,11.782854,98
SHAPE04135,46.1436,11.783002,99
SHAPE04135,46.144012,11.783416,100
SHAPE04135,46.144096,11.783511,101
SHAPE04135,46.14426,11.783813,102
SHAPE04135,46.144444,11.784232,103
SHAPE04135,46.14446,11.784263,104
SHAPE04135,46.144485,11.784328,105
SHAPE04135,46.144543,11.784483,106
SHAPE04135,46.144756,11.784988,107
SHAPE04135,46.14495,11.785296,108
SHAPE04135,46.145023,11.785407,109
SHAPE04135,46.14519,11.78571,110
SHAPE04135,46.145237,11.78579,111
SHAPE04135,46.14539,11.78606,112
SHAPE04135,46.14539,11.78606,113
SHAPE04135,46.14596,11.787062,114
SHAPE04135,46.146053,11.787414,115
SHAPE04135,46.146183,11.788129,116
SHAPE04135,46.14637,11.788857,117
SHAPE04135,46.146507,11.789253,118
SHAPE04135,46.14666,11.789546,119
SHAPE04135,46.146854,11.789778,120
SHAPE04135,46.14692,11.789852,121
SHAPE04135,46.147133,11.790069,122
SHAPE04135,46.147263,11.790169,123
SHAPE04135,46.147476,11.79028,124
SHAPE04135,46.14819,11.790605,125
SHAPE04135,46.148617,11.790908,126
SHAPE04135,46.14894,11.791108,127
SHAPE04135,46.149292,11.791222,128
SHAPE04135,46.149548,11.791304,129
SHAPE04135,46.14968,11.791475,130
SHAPE04135,46.14989,11.791749,131
SHAPE04135,46.14992,11.791795,132
SHAPE04135,46.14992,11.791795,133
SHAPE04135,46.15009,11.792041,134
SHAPE04135,46.150177,11.792214,135
SHAPE04135,46.150284,11.792505,136
SHAPE04135,46.150352,11.792791,137
SHAPE04135,46.15038,11.79294,138
SHAPE04135,46.1504,11.793124,139
SHAPE04135,46.150417,11.793427,140
SHAPE04135,46.15043,11.793625,141
SHAPE04135,46.15045,11.793996,142
SHAPE04135,46.150463,11.794107,143
SHAPE04135,46.150486,11.794193,144
SHAPE04135,46.150517,11.79427,145
SHAPE04135,46.150543,11.794323,146
SHAPE04135,46.15062,11.794473,147
SHAPE04135,46.15062,11.794473,148
SHAPE04135,46.150734,11.794695,149
SHAPE04135,46.15081,11.794856,150
SHAPE04135,46.150898,11.795091,151
SHAPE04135,46.150925,11.795209,152
SHAPE04135,46.150955,11.795355,153
SHAPE04135,46.150974,11.795458,154
SHAPE04135,46.150986,11.795582,155
SHAPE04135,46.150986,11.795709,156
SHAPE04135,46.150974,11.795931,157
SHAPE04135,46.15097,11.795989,158
SHAPE04135,46.150948,11.796167,159
SHAPE04135,46.150906,11.796496,160
SHAPE04135,46.15089,11.796625,161
SHAPE04135,46.150867,11.79686,162
SHAPE04135,46.15086,11.796983,163
SHAPE04135,46.150852,11.797064,164
SHAPE04135,46.150845,11.797204,165
SHAPE04135,46.150833,11.797302,166
SHAPE04135,46.150806,11.797397,167
SHAPE04135,46.150784,11.797483,168
SHAPE04135,46.150764,11.797604,169
SHAPE04135,46.150745,11.797726,170
SHAPE04135,46.15073,11.797884,171
SHAPE04135,46.150726,11.797983,172
SHAPE04135,46.15073,11.798066,173
SHAPE04135,46.15075,11.798294,174
SHAPE04135,46.150753,11.798325,175
SHAPE04135,46.150772,11.798444,176
SHAPE04135,46.150776,11.79848,177
SHAPE04135,46.150837,11.798837,178
SHAPE04135,46.15088,11.799059,179
SHAPE04135,46.15093,11.79938,180
SHAPE04135,46.15103,11.799729,181
SHAPE04135,46.151062,11.79981,182
SHAPE04135,46.151077,11.79984,183
SHAPE04135,46.151226,11.800132,184
SHAPE04135,46.151268,11.80019,185
SHAPE04135,46.15135,11.800302,186
SHAPE04135,46.151474,11.800427,187
SHAPE04135,46.15174,11.800717,188
SHAPE04135,46.151894,11.800852,189
SHAPE04135,46.151894,11.800852,190
SHAPE04135,46.151966,11.800916,191
SHAPE04135,46.15236,11.801221,192
SHAPE04135,46.152485,11.801339,193
SHAPE04135,46.152824,11.801801,194
SHAPE04135,46.15296,11.802027,195
SHAPE04135,46.154068,11.803733,196
SHAPE04135,46.154213,11.803938,197
SHAPE04135,46.154423,11.804148,198
SHAPE04135,46.15447,11.804195,199
SHAPE04135,46.154556,11.804293,200
SHAPE04135,46.154644,11.804427,201
SHAPE04135,46.154804,11.804699,202
SHAPE04135,46.154816,11.804721,203
SHAPE04135,46.154835,11.804752,204
SHAPE04135,46.154854,11.80478,205
SHAPE04135,46.154877,11.804839,206
SHAPE04135,46.154892,11.804914,207
SHAPE04135,46.154896,11.804999,208
SHAPE04135,46.154858,11.805085,209
SHAPE04135,46.1548,11.805214,210
SHAPE04135,46.15473,11.805355,211
SHAPE04135,46.154617,11.805611,212
SHAPE04135,46.154568,11.805778,213
SHAPE04135,46.154556,11.80585,214
SHAPE04135,46.154507,11.806025,215
SHAPE04135,46.154503,11.806134,216
SHAPE04135,46.15449,11.806224,217
SHAPE04135,46.15449,11.806224,218
SHAPE04135,46.154488,11.806341,219
SHAPE04135,46.154488,11.806467,220
SHAPE04135,46.15451,11.806625,221
SHAPE04135,46.15464,11.807178,222
SHAPE04135,46.15473,11.807477,223
SHAPE04135,46.15477,11.807648,224
SHAPE04135,46.15514,11.810641,225
SHAPE04135,46.15526,11.811479,226
SHAPE04135,46.155315,11.81188,227
SHAPE04135,46.155376,11.812303,228
SHAPE04135,46.155464,11.812653,229
SHAPE04135,46.155613,11.813119,230
SHAPE04135,46.155865,11.813719,231
SHAPE04135,46.155872,11.813938,232
SHAPE04135,46.155865,11.814006,233
SHAPE04135,46.15583,11.814039,234
SHAPE04135,46.155807,11.814087,235
SHAPE04135,46.155796,11.814141,236
SHAPE04135,46.155804,11.814198,237
SHAPE04135,46.15582,11.814248,238
SHAPE04135,46.155846,11.814282,239
SHAPE04135,46.155876,11.814304,240
SHAPE04135,46.15591,11.814311,241
SHAPE04135,46.155964,11.814371,242
SHAPE04135,46.156116,11.814453,243
SHAPE04135,46.156258,11.814637,244
SHAPE04135,46.156445,11.815091,245
SHAPE04135,46.156475,11.815162,246
SHAPE04135,46.156475,11.815162,247
SHAPE04135,46.157032,11.816504,248
SHAPE04135,46.157406,11.817323,249
SHAPE04135,46.15763,11.817611,250
SHAPE04135,46.157833,11.817812,251
SHAPE04135,46.15981,11.819558,252
SHAPE04135,46.160103,11.819819,253
SHAPE04135,46.16056,11.820223,254
SHAPE04135,46.16073,11.820356,255
SHAPE04135,46.16073,11.820356,256
SHAPE04135,46.160778,11.820397,257
SHAPE04135,46.160877,11.82047,258
SHAPE04135,46.160984,11.820532,259
SHAPE04135,46.161106,11.820579,260
SHAPE04135,46.161236,11.820623,261
SHAPE04135,46.16147,11.820674,262
SHAPE04135,46.1619,11.820755,263
SHAPE04135,46.162388,11.820839,264
SHAPE04135,46.162617,11.820878,265
SHAPE04135,46.16356,11.821052,266
SHAPE04135,46.166004,11.821362,267
SHAPE04135,46.167217,11.82151,268
SHAPE04135,46.167828,11.821582,269
SHAPE04135,46.168423,11.821666,270
SHAPE04135,46.16861,11.821704,271
SHAPE04135,46.168972,11.821812,272
SHAPE04135,46.16988,11.822092,273
SHAPE04135,46.170135,11.822305,274
SHAPE04135,46.170322,11.822545,275
SHAPE04135,46.17048,11.822768,276
SHAPE04135,46.170494,11.82288,277
SHAPE04135,46.17047,11.822996,278
SHAPE04135,46.170437,11.823079,279
SHAPE04135,46.17042,11.823188,280
SHAPE04135,46.170433,11.823283,281
SHAPE04135,46.170467,11.823366,282
SHAPE04135,46.170525,11.823428,283
SHAPE04135,46.170586,11.82346,284
SHAPE04135,46.17066,11.823456,285
SHAPE04135,46.17072,11.823418,286
SHAPE04135,46.170776,11.823339,287
SHAPE04135,46.17084,11.823311,288
SHAPE04135,46.17093,11.823342,289
SHAPE04135,46.171055,11.823503,290
SHAPE04135,46.171307,11.823844,291
SHAPE04135,46.171345,11.823954,292
SHAPE04135,46.171432,11.824293,293
SHAPE04135,46.17144,11.824331,294
SHAPE04135,46.171482,11.824586,295
SHAPE04135,46.171482,11.824586,296
SHAPE04135,46.171566,11.825109,297
SHAPE04135,46.171623,11.82539,298
SHAPE04135,46.171684,11.825583,299
SHAPE04135,46.17174,11.82574,300
SHAPE04135,46.17181,11.825871,301
SHAPE04135,46.171993,11.826082,302
SHAPE04135,46.172165,11.826217,303
SHAPE04135,46.172318,11.826324,304
SHAPE04135,46.173622,11.827087,305
SHAPE04135,46.1745,11.827615,306
SHAPE04135,46.1747,11.827729,307
SHAPE04135,46.174732,11.827747,308
SHAPE04135,46.17472,11.827785,309
SHAPE04135,46.17469,11.827912,310
SHAPE04135,46.17448,11.828644,311
SHAPE04136,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE04136,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE04136,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE04136,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE04136,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE04136,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE04136,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE04136,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE04136,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE04136,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE04136,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE04136,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE04136,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE04136,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE04136,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE04136,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE04136,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE04136,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE04136,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE04136,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE04136,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE04136,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE04136,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE04136,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE04136,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE04136,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE04136,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE04136,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE04136,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE04136,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE04136,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE04136,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE04136,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE04136,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE04136,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE04136,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE04136,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE04136,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE04136,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE04136,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE04136,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE04136,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE04136,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE04136,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE04136,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE04136,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE04136,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE04136,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE04136,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE04136,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE04136,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE04136,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE04136,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE04136,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE04136,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE04136,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE04136,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE04136,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE04136,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE04136,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE04136,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE04136,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE04136,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE04136,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE04136,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE04136,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE04136,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE04136,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE04136,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE04136,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE04136,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE04136,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE04136,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE04136,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE04136,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE04136,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE04136,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE04136,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE04136,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE04136,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE04136,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE04136,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE04136,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE04136,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE04136,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE04136,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE04136,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE04136,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE04136,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE04136,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE04136,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE04136,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE04136,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE04136,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE04136,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE04136,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE04136,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE04136,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE04136,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE04136,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE04136,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE04136,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE04136,46.231873,11.068696,103
SHAPE04136,46.231937,11.068414,104
SHAPE04136,46.232063,11.068166,105
SHAPE04136,46.23222,11.067904,106
SHAPE04136,46.232323,11.067743,107
SHAPE04136,46.232372,11.067635,108
SHAPE04136,46.2324,11.06745,109
SHAPE04136,46.23243,11.067149,110
SHAPE04136,46.232224,11.066416,111
SHAPE04136,46.232155,11.065743,112
SHAPE04136,46.232117,11.064407,113
SHAPE04136,46.232147,11.064116,114
SHAPE04136,46.23224,11.063806,115
SHAPE04136,46.232418,11.063392,116
SHAPE04136,46.232456,11.063307,117
SHAPE04136,46.232624,11.062921,118
SHAPE04136,46.233055,11.061908,119
SHAPE04136,46.233192,11.061705,120
SHAPE04136,46.23335,11.061546,121
SHAPE04136,46.233494,11.061426,122
SHAPE04136,46.23363,11.061346,123
SHAPE04136,46.23414,11.061213,124
SHAPE04136,46.234814,11.060982,125
SHAPE04136,46.235012,11.060921,126
SHAPE04136,46.235188,11.060792,127
SHAPE04136,46.235363,11.060628,128
SHAPE04136,46.23549,11.060466,129
SHAPE04136,46.235645,11.060235,130
SHAPE04136,46.235764,11.059916,131
SHAPE04136,46.235897,11.059579,132
SHAPE04136,46.23604,11.059372,133
SHAPE04136,46.236202,11.059264,134
SHAPE04136,46.236332,11.059206,135
SHAPE04136,46.23674,11.059117,136
SHAPE04136,46.237003,11.058956,137
SHAPE04136,46.237255,11.058661,138
SHAPE04136,46.23736,11.058439,139
SHAPE04136,46.237392,11.058259,140
SHAPE04136,46.23744,11.057972,141
SHAPE04136,46.237442,11.057587,142
SHAPE04136,46.237457,11.057372,143
SHAPE04136,46.237495,11.057128,144
SHAPE04136,46.237633,11.056659,145
SHAPE04136,46.237755,11.05641,146
SHAPE04136,46.237915,11.056199,147
SHAPE04136,46.238106,11.056059,148
SHAPE04136,46.238308,11.055976,149
SHAPE04136,46.23845,11.055984,150
SHAPE04136,46.238613,11.055983,151
SHAPE04136,46.23875,11.056021,152
SHAPE04136,46.23893,11.056087,153
SHAPE04136,46.239628,11.056478,154
SHAPE04136,46.239986,11.056687,155
SHAPE04136,46.240204,11.056844,156
SHAPE04136,46.240555,11.057073,157
SHAPE04136,46.240665,11.057165,158
SHAPE04136,46.24073,11.056977,159
SHAPE04136,46.240772,11.056936,160
SHAPE04136,46.240826,11.056931,161
SHAPE04136,46.240963,11.057024,162
SHAPE04136,46.24083,11.056868,163
SHAPE04136,46.24077,11.056842,164
SHAPE04136,46.240715,11.056849,165
SHAPE04136,46.24069,11.056875,166
SHAPE04136,46.24069,11.056875,167
SHAPE04136,46.240665,11.056898,168
SHAPE04136,46.240555,11.057073,169
SHAPE04136,46.240665,11.057165,170
SHAPE04136,46.24073,11.056977,171
SHAPE04136,46.240772,11.056936,172
SHAPE04136,46.240826,11.056931,173
SHAPE04136,46.240963,11.057024,174
SHAPE04136,46.241302,11.057415,175
SHAPE04136,46.241398,11.057472,176
SHAPE04136,46.24152,11.057486,177
SHAPE04136,46.241634,11.057465,178
SHAPE04136,46.24173,11.057393,179
SHAPE04136,46.241802,11.05732,180
SHAPE04136,46.24184,11.057277,181
SHAPE04136,46.24204,11.0567,182
SHAPE04136,46.242104,11.056442,183
SHAPE04136,46.24219,11.056099,184
SHAPE04136,46.242237,11.055808,185
SHAPE04136,46.242226,11.055648,186
SHAPE04136,46.24215,11.055511,187
SHAPE04136,46.242012,11.055493,188
SHAPE04136,46.241734,11.055639,189
SHAPE04136,46.241455,11.05582,190
SHAPE04136,46.24138,11.055845,191
SHAPE04136,46.24117,11.055837,192
SHAPE04136,46.241066,11.055761,193
SHAPE04136,46.240963,11.055652,194
SHAPE04136,46.240437,11.055029,195
SHAPE04136,46.240303,11.05491,196
SHAPE04136,46.24016,11.054815,197
SHAPE04136,46.239674,11.054635,198
SHAPE04136,46.239494,11.054496,199
SHAPE04136,46.23939,11.054397,200
SHAPE04136,46.239254,11.054151,201
SHAPE04136,46.239033,11.053584,202
SHAPE04136,46.238903,11.053146,203
SHAPE04136,46.238632,11.052331,204
SHAPE04136,46.23812,11.051018,205
SHAPE04136,46.238007,11.050709,206
SHAPE04136,46.237747,11.050291,207
SHAPE04136,46.237663,11.050121,208
SHAPE04136,46.237633,11.049922,209
SHAPE04136,46.237625,11.049736,210
SHAPE04136,46.237656,11.049584,211
SHAPE04136,46.237747,11.049404,212
SHAPE04136,46.237816,11.049267,213
SHAPE04136,46.23795,11.049105,214
SHAPE04136,46.238373,11.048765,215
SHAPE04136,46.238625,11.048539,216
SHAPE04136,46.23876,11.048271,217
SHAPE04136,46.238804,11.048117,218
SHAPE04136,46.23882,11.047936,219
SHAPE04136,46.238773,11.047602,220
SHAPE04136,46.2387,11.04743,221
SHAPE04136,46.23856,11.047155,222
SHAPE04136,46.238293,11.046687,223
SHAPE04136,46.23822,11.046517,224
SHAPE04136,46.238148,11.046179,225
SHAPE04136,46.238132,11.045832,226
SHAPE04136,46.238132,11.045688,227
SHAPE04136,46.238174,11.045516,228
SHAPE04136,46.238297,11.045144,229
SHAPE04136,46.238686,11.04453,230
SHAPE04136,46.238968,11.044083,231
SHAPE04136,46.239048,11.043817,232
SHAPE04136,46.23907,11.043533,233
SHAPE04136,46.239082,11.043168,234
SHAPE04136,46.23899,11.042416,235
SHAPE04136,46.238865,11.041327,236
SHAPE04136,46.238853,11.041235,237
SHAPE04136,46.238808,11.040805,238
SHAPE04136,46.238804,11.040476,239
SHAPE04136,46.23887,11.039855,240
SHAPE04136,46.238823,11.039612,241
SHAPE04136,46.23867,11.039044,242
SHAPE04136,46.23852,11.03839,243
SHAPE04136,46.23851,11.038261,244
SHAPE04136,46.2386,11.037685,245
SHAPE04136,46.238594,11.037582,246
SHAPE04136,46.23856,11.037488,247
SHAPE04136,46.2385,11.037454,248
SHAPE04136,46.238415,11.037462,249
SHAPE04136,46.23838,11.037514,250
SHAPE04136,46.238346,11.0376,251
SHAPE04136,46.238182,11.038305,252
SHAPE04136,46.23809,11.038778,253
SHAPE04136,46.238075,11.03886,254
SHAPE04136,46.23798,11.03938,255
SHAPE04136,46.237892,11.039586,256
SHAPE04136,46.2378,11.039698,257
SHAPE04136,46.23772,11.039758,258
SHAPE04136,46.237625,11.039776,259
SHAPE04136,46.237534,11.039758,260
SHAPE04136,46.237453,11.039706,261
SHAPE04136,46.237373,11.039621,262
SHAPE04136,46.237305,11.0395,263
SHAPE04136,46.237255,11.039329,264
SHAPE04136,46.23722,11.038799,265
SHAPE04136,46.23717,11.037882,266
SHAPE04136,46.23717,11.037302,267
SHAPE04136,46.237232,11.036757,268
SHAPE04136,46.2373,11.036324,269
SHAPE04136,46.237335,11.036006,270
SHAPE04136,46.237408,11.03571,271
SHAPE04136,46.23747,11.035542,272
SHAPE04136,46.237667,11.034916,273
SHAPE04136,46.237762,11.034727,274
SHAPE04136,46.237858,11.034593,275
SHAPE04136,46.23789,11.034547,276
SHAPE04136,46.238068,11.034377,277
SHAPE04136,46.23832,11.034226,278
SHAPE04136,46.23842,11.034192,279
SHAPE04136,46.23862,11.034192,280
SHAPE04136,46.238705,11.034158,281
SHAPE04136,46.238758,11.034072,282
SHAPE04136,46.238777,11.033981,283
SHAPE04136,46.238735,11.033866,284
SHAPE04136,46.238663,11.033849,285
SHAPE04136,46.2384,11.0339,286
SHAPE04136,46.238304,11.0339,287
SHAPE04136,46.237843,11.033823,288
SHAPE04136,46.237495,11.033751,289
SHAPE04136,46.237373,11.033724,290
SHAPE04136,46.237286,11.033655,291
SHAPE04136,46.23716,11.033432,292
SHAPE04136,46.237022,11.033063,293
SHAPE04136,46.237,11.032883,294
SHAPE04136,46.236996,11.032794,295
SHAPE04136,46.237,11.032721,296
SHAPE04136,46.237026,11.032401,297
SHAPE04136,46.237278,11.031487,298
SHAPE04136,46.237343,11.031341,299
SHAPE04136,46.237366,11.031294,300
SHAPE04136,46.237366,11.031294,301
SHAPE04136,46.23741,11.031197,302
SHAPE04136,46.237427,11.031171,303
SHAPE04136,46.237633,11.030871,304
SHAPE04136,46.237656,11.030821,305
SHAPE04136,46.23774,11.030659,306
SHAPE04136,46.237755,11.030615,307
SHAPE04136,46.23777,11.030556,308
SHAPE04136,46.23783,11.030292,309
SHAPE04136,46.23787,11.02988,310
SHAPE04136,46.23794,11.029167,311
SHAPE04136,46.238037,11.02882,312
SHAPE04136,46.23808,11.028663,313
SHAPE04136,46.23831,11.027417,314
SHAPE04136,46.23831,11.027417,315
SHAPE04136,46.238335,11.027294,316
SHAPE04136,46.238415,11.026698,317
SHAPE04136,46.238434,11.026557,318
SHAPE04136,46.238537,11.026307,319
SHAPE04136,46.238773,11.025872,320
SHAPE04136,46.239178,11.025199,321
SHAPE04136,46.239265,11.024941,322
SHAPE04136,46.23945,11.024453,323
SHAPE04136,46.239563,11.023964,324
SHAPE04136,46.23959,11.023887,325
SHAPE04136,46.23959,11.023887,326
SHAPE04136,46.23961,11.023827,327
SHAPE04136,46.239693,11.023638,328
SHAPE04136,46.239925,11.02326,329
SHAPE04136,46.240143,11.02284,330
SHAPE04136,46.24024,11.022737,331
SHAPE04136,46.240345,11.022573,332
SHAPE04136,46.240574,11.022054,333
SHAPE04136,46.24073,11.021676,334
SHAPE04136,46.240932,11.021075,335
SHAPE04136,46.241028,11.020891,336
SHAPE04136,46.241146,11.020788,337
SHAPE04136,46.24137,11.020694,338
SHAPE04136,46.24145,11.020715,339
SHAPE04136,46.24156,11.020745,340
SHAPE04136,46.241688,11.020823,341
SHAPE04136,46.241936,11.021011,342
SHAPE04136,46.242393,11.021198,343
SHAPE04136,46.24253,11.02125,344
SHAPE04136,46.24263,11.021241,345
SHAPE04136,46.242725,11.021213,346
SHAPE04136,46.24282,11.021125,347
SHAPE04136,46.243134,11.020694,348
SHAPE04136,46.24327,11.020551,349
SHAPE04136,46.243423,11.020424,350
SHAPE04136,46.24351,11.020333,351
SHAPE04136,46.24357,11.020197,352
SHAPE04136,46.243626,11.019969,353
SHAPE04136,46.243717,11.019793,354
SHAPE04136,46.243977,11.019488,355
SHAPE04136,46.24428,11.01918,356
SHAPE04136,46.244457,11.018976,357
SHAPE04136,46.244583,11.018767,358
SHAPE04136,46.244705,11.018422,359
SHAPE04136,46.24486,11.018161,360
SHAPE04136,46.245224,11.017989,361
SHAPE04136,46.2454,11.017896,362
SHAPE04136,46.24548,11.017818,363
SHAPE04136,46.2456,11.017607,364
SHAPE04136,46.24573,11.017323,365
SHAPE04136,46.246,11.01701,366
SHAPE04136,46.246113,11.016919,367
SHAPE04136,46.246277,11.016839,368
SHAPE04136,46.246456,11.016738,369
SHAPE04136,46.246788,11.016383,370
SHAPE04136,46.246952,11.016214,371
SHAPE04136,46.24697,11.016198,372
SHAPE04136,46.247047,11.016139,373
SHAPE04136,46.24709,11.016141,374
SHAPE04136,46.247112,11.016149,375
SHAPE04136,46.247112,11.016149,376
SHAPE04136,46.24723,11.016188,377
SHAPE04136,46.2473,11.016231,378
SHAPE04136,46.247337,11.016307,379
SHAPE04136,46.24736,11.016397,380
SHAPE04136,46.247364,11.016469,381
SHAPE04136,46.247353,11.016582,382
SHAPE04136,46.24728,11.016906,383
SHAPE04136,46.247204,11.017159,384
SHAPE04136,46.246967,11.017912,385
SHAPE04136,46.24686,11.018091,386
SHAPE04136,46.24667,11.018402,387
SHAPE04136,46.246395,11.018999,388
SHAPE04136,46.246323,11.019174,389
SHAPE04136,46.246307,11.019302,390
SHAPE04136,46.246338,11.019464,391
SHAPE04136,46.24644,11.019686,392
SHAPE04136,46.246597,11.020016,393
SHAPE04136,46.246655,11.020171,394
SHAPE04136,46.24667,11.020299,395
SHAPE04136,46.24667,11.020668,396
SHAPE04136,46.246655,11.02078,397
SHAPE04136,46.246315,11.021991,398
SHAPE04136,46.24603,11.022789,399
SHAPE04136,46.246,11.023047,400
SHAPE04136,46.246037,11.023355,401
SHAPE04136,46.24608,11.023486,402
SHAPE04136,46.24611,11.023596,403
SHAPE04136,46.246204,11.023694,404
SHAPE04136,46.246395,11.023767,405
SHAPE04136,46.246807,11.023815,406
SHAPE04136,46.246834,11.023816,407
SHAPE04136,46.24694,11.023835,408
SHAPE04136,46.247047,11.023895,409
SHAPE04136,46.247387,11.024115,410
SHAPE04136,46.24756,11.024266,411
SHAPE04136,46.247593,11.024323,412
SHAPE04136,46.247623,11.024399,413
SHAPE04136,46.247543,11.024589,414
SHAPE04136,46.24752,11.024587,415
SHAPE04136,46.24752,11.024587,416
SHAPE04136,46.247543,11.024589,417
SHAPE04136,46.247623,11.024399,418
SHAPE04136,46.247665,11.024506,419
SHAPE04136,46.24771,11.024632,420
SHAPE04136,46.247787,11.02481,421
SHAPE04136,46.24787,11.02493,422
SHAPE04136,46.24797,11.025021,423
SHAPE04136,46.248203,11.025121,424
SHAPE04136,46.248405,11.025182,425
SHAPE04136,46.24882,11.025387,426
SHAPE04136,46.248985,11.025482,427
SHAPE04136,46.249096,11.025567,428
SHAPE04136,46.24937,11.025756,429
SHAPE04136,46.24969,11.025856,430
SHAPE04136,46.250114,11.025919,431
SHAPE04136,46.250114,11.025919,432
SHAPE04136,46.250164,11.025926,433
SHAPE04136,46.250298,11.025944,434
SHAPE04136,46.250465,11.02599,435
SHAPE04136,46.25065,11.026027,436
SHAPE04136,46.250782,11.026055,437
SHAPE04136,46.25079,11.026175,438
SHAPE04136,46.250854,11.026356,439
SHAPE04136,46.251064,11.026756,440
SHAPE04136,46.251102,11.026862,441
SHAPE04136,46.251137,11.02704,442
SHAPE04136,46.251095,11.028211,443
SHAPE04136,46.25102,11.028572,444
SHAPE04136,46.250988,11.028642,445
SHAPE04136,46.250866,11.028974,446
SHAPE04136,46.25083,11.029102,447
SHAPE04136,46.250793,11.029325,448
SHAPE04136,46.250793,11.029497,449
SHAPE04136,46.250824,11.02972,450
SHAPE04136,46.250904,11.029978,451
SHAPE04136,46.251057,11.03033,452
SHAPE04136,46.25107,11.030476,453
SHAPE04136,46.251064,11.030565,454
SHAPE04136,46.251057,11.030673,455
SHAPE04136,46.251026,11.030862,456
SHAPE04136,46.250984,11.030991,457
SHAPE04136,46.250916,11.031128,458
SHAPE04136,46.250664,11.031325,459
SHAPE04136,46.250286,11.031583,460
SHAPE04136,46.250076,11.031819,461
SHAPE04136,46.250076,11.031819,462
SHAPE04136,46.250286,11.031583,463
SHAPE04136,46.250664,11.031325,464
SHAPE04136,46.250916,11.031128,465
SHAPE04136,46.250984,11.030991,466
SHAPE04136,46.251026,11.030862,467
SHAPE04136,46.251057,11.030673,468
SHAPE04136,46.251064,11.030565,469
SHAPE04136,46.25107,11.030476,470
SHAPE04136,46.251057,11.03033,471
SHAPE04136,46.250904,11.029978,472
SHAPE04136,46.250824,11.02972,473
SHAPE04136,46.250793,11.029497,474
SHAPE04136,46.250793,11.029325,475
SHAPE04136,46.25083,11.029102,476
SHAPE04136,46.250866,11.028974,477
SHAPE04136,46.250988,11.028642,478
SHAPE04136,46.251156,11.028707,479
SHAPE04136,46.25128,11.028747,480
SHAPE04136,46.251457,11.028747,481
SHAPE04136,46.251575,11.028687,482
SHAPE04136,46.251694,11.028578,483
SHAPE04136,46.251835,11.02841,484
SHAPE04136,46.251923,11.028295,485
SHAPE04136,46.252026,11.02812,486
SHAPE04136,46.252094,11.028316,487
SHAPE04136,46.2522,11.028513,488
SHAPE04136,46.252342,11.028736,489
SHAPE04136,46.25251,11.028899,490
SHAPE04136,46.252686,11.029028,491
SHAPE04136,46.252937,11.029105,492
SHAPE04136,46.253162,11.029097,493
SHAPE04136,46.25337,11.029034,494
SHAPE04136,46.253582,11.028913,495
SHAPE04136,46.25373,11.028768,496
SHAPE04136,46.253857,11.028582,497
SHAPE04136,46.25398,11.028275,498
SHAPE04136,46.254154,11.027875,499
SHAPE04136,46.2543,11.027533,500
SHAPE04136,46.254414,11.02738,501
SHAPE04136,46.254604,11.02714,502
SHAPE04136,46.254852,11.026882,503
SHAPE04136,46.255394,11.026479,504
SHAPE04136,46.256012,11.026084,505
SHAPE04136,46.256317,11.025861,506
SHAPE04136,46.25654,11.025727,507
SHAPE04136,46.256798,11.025569,508
SHAPE04136,46.256977,11.025466,509
SHAPE04136,46.2572,11.025406,510
SHAPE04136,46.257362,11.02539,511
SHAPE04136,46.257423,11.025384,512
SHAPE04136,46.257896,11.025616,513
SHAPE04136,46.258064,11.02566,514
SHAPE04136,46.25854,11.025647,515
SHAPE04136,46.25861,11.025646,516
SHAPE04136,46.258698,11.025663,517
SHAPE04136,46.25876,11.025718,518
SHAPE04136,46.258835,11.025849,519
SHAPE04136,46.258858,11.025987,520
SHAPE04136,46.258858,11.026133,521
SHAPE04136,46.258835,11.026278,522
SHAPE04136,46.258575,11.027043,523
SHAPE04136,46.2585,11.027198,524
SHAPE04136,46.25834,11.027455,525
SHAPE04136,46.25828,11.027627,526
SHAPE04136,46.25818,11.028163,527
SHAPE04136,46.257874,11.028798,528
SHAPE04136,46.257732,11.029128,529
SHAPE04136,46.257633,11.02947,530
SHAPE04136,46.2576,11.02974,531
SHAPE04136,46.2576,11.03029,532
SHAPE04136,46.25767,11.031019,533
SHAPE04136,46.25768,11.031128,534
SHAPE04136,46.257732,11.031869,535
SHAPE04136,46.257786,11.032023,536
SHAPE04136,46.258076,11.032616,537
SHAPE04136,46.25812,11.032724,538
SHAPE04136,46.25817,11.032847,539
SHAPE04136,46.258343,11.033051,540
SHAPE04136,46.258408,11.032979,541
SHAPE04136,46.25845,11.03295,542
SHAPE04136,46.258812,11.032844,543
SHAPE04136,46.258812,11.032844,544
SHAPE04136,46.25959,11.032613,545
SHAPE04136,46.259785,11.032554,546
SHAPE04136,46.25993,11.032475,547
SHAPE04136,46.260067,11.032347,548
SHAPE04136,46.26022,11.032132,549
SHAPE04136,46.26042,11.03166,550
SHAPE04136,46.260563,11.031377,551
SHAPE04136,46.2607,11.03112,552
SHAPE04136,46.260895,11.030604,553
SHAPE04136,46.261395,11.029686,554
SHAPE04136,46.261482,11.02948,555
SHAPE04136,46.261578,11.029343,556
SHAPE04136,46.261692,11.029274,557
SHAPE04136,46.26181,11.029248,558
SHAPE04136,46.26192,11.029291,559
SHAPE04136,46.262016,11.029394,560
SHAPE04136,46.262054,11.029514,561
SHAPE04136,46.262077,11.030716,562
SHAPE04136,46.262173,11.031377,563
SHAPE04136,46.26229,11.032063,564
SHAPE04136,46.262363,11.032287,565
SHAPE04136,46.26247,11.032784,566
SHAPE04136,46.262493,11.032965,567
SHAPE04136,46.262486,11.033179,568
SHAPE04136,46.262367,11.033762,569
SHAPE04136,46.26236,11.033948,570
SHAPE04136,46.26236,11.034084,571
SHAPE04136,46.262398,11.034609,572
SHAPE04136,46.262432,11.035024,573
SHAPE04136,46.262497,11.035625,574
SHAPE04136,46.262737,11.036444,575
SHAPE04136,46.262794,11.036658,576
SHAPE04136,46.2629,11.036867,577
SHAPE04136,46.263058,11.037027,578
SHAPE04136,46.26321,11.037093,579
SHAPE04136,46.26362,11.037059,580
SHAPE04136,46.263893,11.037016,581
SHAPE04136,46.264023,11.03697,582
SHAPE04136,46.26447,11.036812,583
SHAPE04136,46.264885,11.036638,584
SHAPE04136,46.265003,11.036591,585
SHAPE04136,46.2651,11.036552,586
SHAPE04136,46.26526,11.036449,587
SHAPE04136,46.265354,11.036338,588
SHAPE04136,46.265423,11.036166,589
SHAPE04136,46.265614,11.035453,590
SHAPE04136,46.265755,11.035247,591
SHAPE04136,46.265877,11.035096,592
SHAPE04136,46.26602,11.034973,593
SHAPE04136,46.266167,11.034965,594
SHAPE04136,46.266308,11.035017,595
SHAPE04136,46.266396,11.03512,596
SHAPE04136,46.26653,11.035482,597
SHAPE04136,46.266624,11.035804,598
SHAPE04136,46.266705,11.035951,599
SHAPE04136,46.2668,11.036097,600
SHAPE04136,46.266884,11.036177,601
SHAPE04136,46.26698,11.036233,602
SHAPE04136,46.2671,11.036294,603
SHAPE04136,46.268085,11.03635,604
SHAPE04136,46.268085,11.03635,605
SHAPE04136,46.26817,11.036355,606
SHAPE04136,46.268356,11.036366,607
SHAPE04136,46.268593,11.036441,608
SHAPE04136,46.268818,11.036517,609
SHAPE04136,46.269035,11.036589,610
SHAPE04136,46.26943,11.036644,611
SHAPE04136,46.269554,11.036663,612
SHAPE04136,46.27,11.036726,613
SHAPE04136,46.27008,11.036737,614
SHAPE04136,46.270126,11.036744,615
SHAPE04136,46.270214,11.036757,616
SHAPE04136,46.270214,11.036757,617
SHAPE04136,46.27028,11.036766,618
SHAPE04136,46.270657,11.036813,619
SHAPE04136,46.270866,11.036826,620
SHAPE04136,46.27142,11.03686,621
SHAPE04136,46.27212,11.036887,622
SHAPE04136,46.272266,11.036897,623
SHAPE04136,46.272526,11.036901,624
SHAPE04136,46.272568,11.036902,625
SHAPE04136,46.273254,11.03713,626
SHAPE04136,46.27455,11.037394,627
SHAPE04136,46.274628,11.037404,628
SHAPE04136,46.27528,11.037514,629
SHAPE04136,46.275692,11.037505,630
SHAPE04136,46.27617,11.037392,631
SHAPE04136,46.27643,11.037349,632
SHAPE04136,46.27732,11.037146,633
SHAPE04136,46.27781,11.037026,634
SHAPE04136,46.27812,11.036972,635
SHAPE04136,46.27827,11.036971,636
SHAPE04136,46.279003,11.036966,637
SHAPE04136,46.27918,11.03695,638
SHAPE04136,46.27938,11.036915,639
SHAPE04136,46.279568,11.036859,640
SHAPE04136,46.280174,11.036676,641
SHAPE04136,46.280476,11.036587,642
SHAPE04136,46.280636,11.036551,643
SHAPE04136,46.280785,11.036564,644
SHAPE04136,46.28098,11.036619,645
SHAPE04136,46.28122,11.036716,646
SHAPE04136,46.281307,11.036752,647
SHAPE04136,46.281616,11.036873,648
SHAPE04136,46.28181,11.036918,649
SHAPE04136,46.282047,11.036934,650
SHAPE04136,46.28233,11.036945,651
SHAPE04136,46.282825,11.036965,652
SHAPE04136,46.282913,11.036968,653
SHAPE04136,46.28317,11.036952,654
SHAPE04136,46.283417,11.036906,655
SHAPE04136,46.283955,11.036667,656
SHAPE04136,46.284008,11.036649,657
SHAPE04136,46.28404,11.036637,658
SHAPE04136,46.28411,11.03663,659
SHAPE04136,46.28426,11.036681,660
SHAPE04136,46.28487,11.037022,661
SHAPE04136,46.2852,11.037208,662
SHAPE04136,46.28522,11.03722,663
SHAPE04136,46.2853,11.037268,664
SHAPE04136,46.28559,11.037439,665
SHAPE04136,46.28578,11.037554,666
SHAPE04136,46.28578,11.037554,667
SHAPE04136,46.285946,11.037651,668
SHAPE04136,46.28601,11.037688,669
SHAPE04136,46.286198,11.037857,670
SHAPE04136,46.285927,11.038002,671
SHAPE04136,46.285053,11.038566,672
SHAPE04136,46.28497,11.03862,673
SHAPE04136,46.28492,11.038651,674
SHAPE04136,46.283905,11.039278,675
SHAPE04136,46.283054,11.039811,676
SHAPE04136,46.28271,11.040027,677
SHAPE04136,46.282585,11.04025,678
SHAPE04136,46.282078,11.041658,679
SHAPE04136,46.281776,11.042404,680
SHAPE04136,46.281696,11.042533,681
SHAPE04136,46.281704,11.042625,682
SHAPE04136,46.281727,11.042745,683
SHAPE04136,46.28177,11.042969,684
SHAPE04136,46.28198,11.04347,685
SHAPE04136,46.282066,11.043673,686
SHAPE04136,46.282417,11.044411,687
SHAPE04136,46.282574,11.044857,688
SHAPE04136,46.282684,11.045076,689
SHAPE04136,46.28275,11.045197,690
SHAPE04136,46.28282,11.045265,691
SHAPE04136,46.282993,11.04537,692
SHAPE04136,46.283375,11.045543,693
SHAPE04136,46.283573,11.045648,694
SHAPE04136,46.28362,11.045698,695
SHAPE04136,46.28365,11.045785,696
SHAPE04136,46.283638,11.045844,697
SHAPE04136,46.283627,11.045904,698
SHAPE04136,46.283577,11.045956,699
SHAPE04136,46.283497,11.045956,700
SHAPE04136,46.28339,11.045921,701
SHAPE04136,46.28315,11.0458,702
SHAPE04136,46.282986,11.045767,703
SHAPE04136,46.282654,11.045823,704
SHAPE04136,46.28239,11.04584,705
SHAPE04136,46.282017,11.045763,706
SHAPE04136,46.281624,11.045588,707
SHAPE04136,46.281307,11.045444,708
SHAPE04136,46.280815,11.045218,709
SHAPE04136,46.280617,11.045123,710
SHAPE04136,46.279972,11.044824,711
SHAPE04136,46.279842,11.044764,712
SHAPE04136,46.27965,11.044688,713
SHAPE04136,46.279404,11.044688,714
SHAPE04136,46.279243,11.044775,715
SHAPE04136,46.279068,11.044978,716
SHAPE04136,46.278946,11.045121,717
SHAPE04136,46.278767,11.045241,718
SHAPE04136,46.278603,11.045241,719
SHAPE04136,46.27839,11.045147,720
SHAPE04136,46.27816,11.044909,721
SHAPE04136,46.27804,11.044824,722
SHAPE04136,46.278008,11.044824,723
SHAPE04136,46.277966,11.044824,724
SHAPE04136,46.277927,11.044935,725
SHAPE04136,46.277935,11.04503,726
SHAPE04136,46.27799,11.045133,727
SHAPE04136,46.278202,11.045416,728
SHAPE04136,46.278477,11.045711,729
SHAPE04136,46.27867,11.045823,730
SHAPE04136,46.278908,11.045931,731
SHAPE04136,46.279186,11.046087,732
SHAPE04136,46.279274,11.046136,733
SHAPE04136,46.279205,11.046182,734
SHAPE04136,46.279057,11.046281,735
SHAPE04136,46.278797,11.046547,736
SHAPE04136,46.278603,11.046693,737
SHAPE04136,46.278496,11.046829,738
SHAPE04136,46.27838,11.047025,739
SHAPE04136,46.27822,11.047333,740
SHAPE04136,46.278133,11.047569,741
SHAPE04136,46.278095,11.047578,742
SHAPE04136,46.27779,11.047647,743
SHAPE04136,46.27743,11.047741,744
SHAPE04136,46.276604,11.04805,745
SHAPE04136,46.276474,11.048098,746
SHAPE04136,46.276413,11.048119,747
SHAPE04136,46.27629,11.048123,748
SHAPE04136,46.276028,11.048092,749
SHAPE04136,46.275608,11.048057,750
SHAPE04136,46.275486,11.04805,751
SHAPE04136,46.27541,11.048058,752
SHAPE04136,46.27487,11.048109,753
SHAPE04136,46.274807,11.048119,754
SHAPE04136,46.274036,11.048271,755
SHAPE04136,46.273872,11.048334,756
SHAPE04136,46.273743,11.048505,757
SHAPE04136,46.273655,11.048668,758
SHAPE04136,46.27361,11.048814,759
SHAPE04136,46.27334,11.048511,760
SHAPE04136,46.273087,11.048295,761
SHAPE04136,46.27295,11.048271,762
SHAPE04136,46.27126,11.048495,763
SHAPE04136,46.27078,11.048529,764
SHAPE04136,46.27078,11.048529,765
SHAPE04136,46.27126,11.048495,766
SHAPE04136,46.27295,11.048271,767
SHAPE04136,46.273087,11.048295,768
SHAPE04136,46.27334,11.048511,769
SHAPE04136,46.27361,11.048814,770
SHAPE04136,46.273655,11.048668,771
SHAPE04136,46.273743,11.048505,772
SHAPE04136,46.273872,11.048334,773
SHAPE04136,46.274036,11.048271,774
SHAPE04136,46.274807,11.048119,775
SHAPE04136,46.27487,11.048109,776
SHAPE04136,46.274956,11.048101,777
SHAPE04136,46.274956,11.048101,778
SHAPE04136,46.27541,11.048058,779
SHAPE04136,46.275486,11.04805,780
SHAPE04136,46.275608,11.048057,781
SHAPE04136,46.276028,11.048092,782
SHAPE04136,46.27629,11.048123,783
SHAPE04136,46.276413,11.048119,784
SHAPE04136,46.276474,11.048098,785
SHAPE04136,46.276604,11.04805,786
SHAPE04136,46.27743,11.047741,787
SHAPE04136,46.27779,11.047647,788
SHAPE04136,46.278095,11.047578,789
SHAPE04136,46.278133,11.047569,790
SHAPE04136,46.278275,11.047537,791
SHAPE04136,46.27869,11.047436,792
SHAPE04136,46.278908,11.047396,793
SHAPE04136,46.27934,11.047297,794
SHAPE04136,46.27934,11.047297,795
SHAPE04136,46.278908,11.047396,796
SHAPE04136,46.27869,11.047436,797
SHAPE04136,46.278275,11.047537,798
SHAPE04136,46.278133,11.047569,799
SHAPE04136,46.27822,11.047333,800
SHAPE04136,46.27838,11.047025,801
SHAPE04136,46.278496,11.046829,802
SHAPE04136,46.278603,11.046693,803
SHAPE04136,46.278797,11.046547,804
SHAPE04136,46.279057,11.046281,805
SHAPE04136,46.279205,11.046182,806
SHAPE04136,46.279274,11.046136,807
SHAPE04136,46.279186,11.046087,808
SHAPE04136,46.278908,11.045931,809
SHAPE04136,46.27867,11.045823,810
SHAPE04136,46.278477,11.045711,811
SHAPE04136,46.278202,11.045416,812
SHAPE04136,46.27799,11.045133,813
SHAPE04136,46.277935,11.04503,814
SHAPE04136,46.277927,11.044935,815
SHAPE04136,46.277966,11.044824,816
SHAPE04136,46.278008,11.044824,817
SHAPE04136,46.27804,11.044824,818
SHAPE04136,46.27816,11.044909,819
SHAPE04136,46.27839,11.045147,820
SHAPE04136,46.278603,11.045241,821
SHAPE04136,46.278767,11.045241,822
SHAPE04136,46.278946,11.045121,823
SHAPE04136,46.279068,11.044978,824
SHAPE04136,46.279243,11.044775,825
SHAPE04136,46.279404,11.044688,826
SHAPE04136,46.27965,11.044688,827
SHAPE04136,46.279842,11.044764,828
SHAPE04136,46.279972,11.044824,829
SHAPE04136,46.280617,11.045123,830
SHAPE04136,46.280815,11.045218,831
SHAPE04136,46.281307,11.045444,832
SHAPE04136,46.281624,11.045588,833
SHAPE04136,46.282017,11.045763,834
SHAPE04136,46.28239,11.04584,835
SHAPE04136,46.282654,11.045823,836
SHAPE04136,46.282986,11.045767,837
SHAPE04136,46.28315,11.0458,838
SHAPE04136,46.28339,11.045921,839
SHAPE04136,46.283497,11.045956,840
SHAPE04136,46.283577,11.045956,841
SHAPE04136,46.283627,11.045904,842
SHAPE04136,46.283638,11.045844,843
SHAPE04136,46.28365,11.045785,844
SHAPE04136,46.28362,11.045698,845
SHAPE04136,46.283573,11.045648,846
SHAPE04136,46.283375,11.045543,847
SHAPE04136,46.282993,11.04537,848
SHAPE04136,46.28282,11.045265,849
SHAPE04136,46.28275,11.045197,850
SHAPE04136,46.282684,11.045076,851
SHAPE04136,46.282574,11.044857,852
SHAPE04136,46.282417,11.044411,853
SHAPE04136,46.282066,11.043673,854
SHAPE04136,46.28198,11.04347,855
SHAPE04136,46.28177,11.042969,856
SHAPE04136,46.281727,11.042745,857
SHAPE04136,46.281704,11.042625,858
SHAPE04136,46.281696,11.042533,859
SHAPE04136,46.281776,11.042404,860
SHAPE04136,46.282078,11.041658,861
SHAPE04136,46.282585,11.04025,862
SHAPE04136,46.28271,11.040027,863
SHAPE04136,46.28288,11.039922,864
SHAPE04136,46.28288,11.039922,865
SHAPE04136,46.283054,11.039811,866
SHAPE04136,46.283905,11.039278,867
SHAPE04136,46.28492,11.038651,868
SHAPE04136,46.28497,11.03862,869
SHAPE04136,46.285053,11.038566,870
SHAPE04136,46.285927,11.038002,871
SHAPE04136,46.28595,11.037989,872
SHAPE04136,46.28617,11.037872,873
SHAPE04136,46.28617,11.037872,874
SHAPE04136,46.286198,11.037857,875
SHAPE04136,46.286346,11.037761,876
SHAPE04136,46.28667,11.037548,877
SHAPE04136,46.286827,11.037456,878
SHAPE04136,46.286846,11.037443,879
SHAPE04136,46.286877,11.037427,880
SHAPE04136,46.28726,11.037193,881
SHAPE04136,46.28734,11.037143,882
SHAPE04136,46.28858,11.036341,883
SHAPE04136,46.289635,11.035681,884
SHAPE04136,46.290073,11.035426,885
SHAPE04136,46.290398,11.035316,886
SHAPE04136,46.290604,11.03528,887
SHAPE04136,46.29113,11.035313,888
SHAPE04136,46.29152,11.035299,889
SHAPE04136,46.291725,11.035248,890
SHAPE04136,46.29212,11.035095,891
SHAPE04136,46.29233,11.03496,892
SHAPE04136,46.292572,11.034773,893
SHAPE04136,46.293316,11.034183,894
SHAPE04136,46.29405,11.033603,895
SHAPE04136,46.294586,11.033193,896
SHAPE04136,46.294743,11.033072,897
SHAPE04136,46.294838,11.033,898
SHAPE04136,46.295418,11.032556,899
SHAPE04136,46.295578,11.032481,900
SHAPE04136,46.29573,11.032432,901
SHAPE04136,46.295795,11.03242,902
SHAPE04136,46.295887,11.032405,903
SHAPE04136,46.29612,11.032365,904
SHAPE04136,46.296265,11.03234,905
SHAPE04136,46.29642,11.032314,906
SHAPE04136,46.29642,11.032314,907
SHAPE04136,46.296894,11.032239,908
SHAPE04136,46.296963,11.032228,909
SHAPE04136,46.29719,11.032188,910
SHAPE04136,46.29773,11.032104,911
SHAPE04136,46.297813,11.032088,912
SHAPE04136,46.297844,11.032083,913
SHAPE04136,46.298008,11.032051,914
SHAPE04136,46.29821,11.032008,915
SHAPE04136,46.298447,11.031866,916
SHAPE04136,46.29869,11.031665,917
SHAPE04136,46.29891,11.03146,918
SHAPE04136,46.299023,11.031293,919
SHAPE04136,46.299088,11.03121,920
SHAPE04136,46.299107,11.031184,921
SHAPE04136,46.299107,11.031184,922
SHAPE04136,46.299183,11.031089,923
SHAPE04136,46.299347,11.030948,924
SHAPE04136,46.299515,11.030805,925
SHAPE04136,46.299774,11.030504,926
SHAPE04136,46.299896,11.030367,927
SHAPE04136,46.300056,11.03021,928
SHAPE04136,46.300312,11.029959,929
SHAPE04136,46.30035,11.02977,930
SHAPE04136,46.300514,11.029473,931
SHAPE04136,46.300667,11.029331,932
SHAPE04136,46.300797,11.029171,933
SHAPE04136,46.301247,11.028643,934
SHAPE04136,46.30172,11.028087,935
SHAPE04136,46.301807,11.027984,936
SHAPE04136,46.301807,11.027984,937
SHAPE04136,46.301853,11.027932,938
SHAPE04136,46.301945,11.02783,939
SHAPE04136,46.302208,11.027533,940
SHAPE04136,46.3024,11.027326,941
SHAPE04136,46.30258,11.027195,942
SHAPE04136,46.302742,11.027111,943
SHAPE04136,46.303272,11.026937,944
SHAPE04136,46.303703,11.026787,945
SHAPE04136,46.304832,11.026392,946
SHAPE04136,46.305138,11.026298,947
SHAPE04136,46.30537,11.026225,948
SHAPE04136,46.30569,11.026088,949
SHAPE04136,46.30588,11.025948,950
SHAPE04136,46.30591,11.025924,951
SHAPE04136,46.306828,11.025043,952
SHAPE04136,46.307037,11.024837,953
SHAPE04136,46.307117,11.024762,954
SHAPE04136,46.307697,11.024226,955
SHAPE04136,46.307896,11.024041,956
SHAPE04136,46.30839,11.023605,957
SHAPE04136,46.308483,11.023522,958
SHAPE04136,46.308647,11.023376,959
SHAPE04136,46.30868,11.023345,960
SHAPE04136,46.30875,11.023287,961
SHAPE04136,46.30878,11.023259,962
SHAPE04136,46.309128,11.023111,963
SHAPE04136,46.309193,11.023084,964
SHAPE04136,46.309658,11.022883,965
SHAPE04136,46.309837,11.022817,966
SHAPE04136,46.30988,11.022802,967
SHAPE04136,46.309975,11.022763,968
SHAPE04136,46.309975,11.022763,969
SHAPE04136,46.31015,11.022745,970
SHAPE04136,46.310184,11.022744,971
SHAPE04136,46.31024,11.022747,972
SHAPE04136,46.310417,11.022799,973
SHAPE04136,46.310596,11.022884,974
SHAPE04136,46.310677,11.022939,975
SHAPE04136,46.311184,11.023279,976
SHAPE04136,46.311462,11.023519,977
SHAPE04136,46.311653,11.023665,978
SHAPE04136,46.31196,11.023837,979
SHAPE04136,46.312424,11.023951,980
SHAPE04136,46.312542,11.023951,981
SHAPE04136,46.312622,11.023908,982
SHAPE04136,46.312653,11.023847,983
SHAPE04136,46.31269,11.023702,984
SHAPE04136,46.312695,11.02297,985
SHAPE04136,46.312714,11.022756,986
SHAPE04136,46.31277,11.022524,987
SHAPE04136,46.31296,11.022103,988
SHAPE04136,46.31314,11.021897,989
SHAPE04136,46.313442,11.02164,990
SHAPE04136,46.313538,11.021511,991
SHAPE04136,46.313595,11.021357,992
SHAPE04136,46.31362,11.021151,993
SHAPE04136,46.313614,11.020661,994
SHAPE04136,46.31365,11.020352,995
SHAPE04136,46.31375,11.020215,996
SHAPE04136,46.31387,11.020078,997
SHAPE04136,46.314,11.02,998
SHAPE04136,46.31431,11.01988,999
SHAPE04136,46.314438,11.019889,1000
SHAPE04136,46.314564,11.02,1001
SHAPE04136,46.31503,11.020393,1002
SHAPE04136,46.315155,11.020479,1003
SHAPE04136,46.315273,11.020471,1004
SHAPE04136,46.31535,11.020368,1005
SHAPE04136,46.315384,11.020213,1006
SHAPE04136,46.315353,11.018905,1007
SHAPE04136,46.315376,11.018819,1008
SHAPE04136,46.315437,11.018673,1009
SHAPE04136,46.31576,11.018395,1010
SHAPE04136,46.315933,11.018198,1011
SHAPE04136,46.316,11.018069,1012
SHAPE04136,46.31605,11.01788,1013
SHAPE04136,46.31605,11.017683,1014
SHAPE04136,46.316013,11.017383,1015
SHAPE04136,46.315987,11.016639,1016
SHAPE04136,46.316006,11.01597,1017
SHAPE04136,46.316063,11.015819,1018
SHAPE04136,46.31616,11.015718,1019
SHAPE04136,46.316265,11.015675,1020
SHAPE04136,46.316387,11.015692,1021
SHAPE04136,46.31648,11.015743,1022
SHAPE04136,46.316837,11.016344,1023
SHAPE04136,46.31694,11.016447,1024
SHAPE04136,46.31707,11.016447,1025
SHAPE04136,46.31753,11.016061,1026
SHAPE04136,46.318214,11.015657,1027
SHAPE04136,46.318363,11.015537,1028
SHAPE04136,46.31875,11.015014,1029
SHAPE04136,46.3189,11.014851,1030
SHAPE04136,46.31911,11.014585,1031
SHAPE04136,46.319252,11.01437,1032
SHAPE04136,46.319412,11.01419,1033
SHAPE04136,46.319572,11.013949,1034
SHAPE04136,46.319744,11.013735,1035
SHAPE04136,46.319893,11.013597,1036
SHAPE04136,46.32007,11.013477,1037
SHAPE04136,46.320236,11.013417,1038
SHAPE04136,46.32027,11.013409,1039
SHAPE04136,46.320362,11.013469,1040
SHAPE04136,46.32044,11.013555,1041
SHAPE04136,46.320503,11.013691,1042
SHAPE04136,46.320526,11.013769,1043
SHAPE04136,46.320522,11.013883,1044
SHAPE04136,46.32049,11.014015,1045
SHAPE04136,46.32044,11.014121,1046
SHAPE04136,46.320385,11.014202,1047
SHAPE04136,46.320293,11.014432,1048
SHAPE04136,46.32028,11.014473,1049
SHAPE04136,46.32028,11.014473,1050
SHAPE04136,46.32017,11.014802,1051
SHAPE04136,46.32005,11.015327,1052
SHAPE04136,46.31992,11.015725,1053
SHAPE04136,46.319675,11.016338,1054
SHAPE04136,46.319378,11.017057,1055
SHAPE04136,46.319298,11.017309,1056
SHAPE04136,46.31922,11.017804,1057
SHAPE04136,46.31916,11.017907,1058
SHAPE04136,46.319084,11.017993,1059
SHAPE04136,46.318943,11.018079,1060
SHAPE04136,46.3187,11.018145,1061
SHAPE04136,46.318512,11.01825,1062
SHAPE04136,46.31838,11.018438,1063
SHAPE04136,46.318375,11.018696,1064
SHAPE04136,46.318386,11.019031,1065
SHAPE04136,46.31835,11.019237,1066
SHAPE04136,46.318165,11.019521,1067
SHAPE04136,46.31813,11.019751,1068
SHAPE04136,46.318256,11.019977,1069
SHAPE04136,46.318424,11.020108,1070
SHAPE04136,46.31879,11.020524,1071
SHAPE04136,46.318844,11.020627,1072
SHAPE04136,46.31886,11.020764,1073
SHAPE04136,46.31885,11.020967,1074
SHAPE04136,46.31883,11.021061,1075
SHAPE04136,46.318733,11.02119,1076
SHAPE04136,46.318413,11.021533,1077
SHAPE04136,46.31836,11.021846,1078
SHAPE04136,46.31835,11.022168,1079
SHAPE04136,46.318275,11.022621,1080
SHAPE04136,46.318043,11.023173,1081
SHAPE04136,46.31796,11.023354,1082
SHAPE04136,46.317772,11.023663,1083
SHAPE04136,46.317574,11.023886,1084
SHAPE04136,46.317562,11.023989,1085
SHAPE04136,46.317593,11.024075,1086
SHAPE04136,46.317654,11.024092,1087
SHAPE04136,46.31773,11.024023,1088
SHAPE04136,46.31858,11.022551,1089
SHAPE04136,46.318928,11.021851,1090
SHAPE04136,46.31938,11.021286,1091
SHAPE04136,46.319477,11.02102,1092
SHAPE04136,46.31951,11.020805,1093
SHAPE04136,46.3195,11.020685,1094
SHAPE04136,46.319347,11.01991,1095
SHAPE04136,46.319336,11.01979,1096
SHAPE04136,46.319336,11.019652,1097
SHAPE04136,46.31941,11.019406,1098
SHAPE04136,46.319454,11.019303,1099
SHAPE04136,46.31954,11.0192,1100
SHAPE04136,46.319977,11.018929,1101
SHAPE04136,46.32013,11.018775,1102
SHAPE04136,46.32033,11.018393,1103
SHAPE04136,46.320503,11.018142,1104
SHAPE04136,46.320744,11.017867,1105
SHAPE04136,46.32079,11.017781,1106
SHAPE04136,46.320847,11.017606,1107
SHAPE04136,46.32087,11.017168,1108
SHAPE04136,46.3209,11.017074,1109
SHAPE04136,46.320946,11.017056,1110
SHAPE04136,46.321,11.017074,1111
SHAPE04136,46.32103,11.017134,1112
SHAPE04136,46.32103,11.017194,1113
SHAPE04136,46.32094,11.01762,1114
SHAPE04136,46.32087,11.017852,1115
SHAPE04136,46.320637,11.018297,1116
SHAPE04136,46.320427,11.018813,1117
SHAPE04136,46.320297,11.019094,1118
SHAPE04136,46.320145,11.019327,1119
SHAPE04136,46.319942,11.019547,1120
SHAPE04136,46.319843,11.019718,1121
SHAPE04136,46.31982,11.019984,1122
SHAPE04136,46.31983,11.020087,1123
SHAPE04136,46.319878,11.020225,1124
SHAPE04136,46.320168,11.020769,1125
SHAPE04136,46.3204,11.021254,1126
SHAPE04136,46.32058,11.02156,1127
SHAPE04136,46.320747,11.021757,1128
SHAPE04136,46.32087,11.021794,1129
SHAPE04136,46.321114,11.021791,1130
SHAPE04136,46.32116,11.021789,1131
SHAPE04136,46.321472,11.021793,1132
SHAPE04136,46.321472,11.021793,1133
SHAPE04136,46.32167,11.021797,1134
SHAPE04136,46.322277,11.021837,1135
SHAPE04136,46.322628,11.021859,1136
SHAPE04136,46.322952,11.021881,1137
SHAPE04136,46.3236,11.02193,1138
SHAPE04136,46.324,11.021952,1139
SHAPE04136,46.324547,11.022015,1140
SHAPE04136,46.324905,11.022082,1141
SHAPE04136,46.325092,11.022114,1142
SHAPE04136,46.32513,11.02212,1143
SHAPE04136,46.325867,11.022296,1144
SHAPE04136,46.32594,11.022331,1145
SHAPE04136,46.32597,11.022351,1146
SHAPE04136,46.32597,11.022351,1147
SHAPE04136,46.32601,11.022379,1148
SHAPE04136,46.326088,11.022439,1149
SHAPE04136,46.326218,11.022593,1150
SHAPE04136,46.32632,11.022718,1151
SHAPE04136,46.326363,11.022758,1152
SHAPE04136,46.326412,11.022787,1153
SHAPE04136,46.326458,11.022805,1154
SHAPE04136,46.326508,11.022815,1155
SHAPE04136,46.32688,11.022877,1156
SHAPE04136,46.32704,11.022905,1157
SHAPE04136,46.32709,11.022909,1158
SHAPE04136,46.327866,11.023049,1159
SHAPE04136,46.328056,11.023089,1160
SHAPE04136,46.328106,11.0231,1161
SHAPE04136,46.328335,11.023164,1162
SHAPE04136,46.328403,11.023198,1163
SHAPE04136,46.32847,11.023245,1164
SHAPE04136,46.328587,11.023346,1165
SHAPE04136,46.328682,11.023441,1166
SHAPE04136,46.328815,11.023586,1167
SHAPE04136,46.328907,11.023684,1168
SHAPE04136,46.32897,11.023752,1169
SHAPE04136,46.328983,11.023767,1170
SHAPE04136,46.329315,11.024134,1171
SHAPE04136,46.32969,11.024528,1172
SHAPE04136,46.330082,11.024828,1173
SHAPE04136,46.330296,11.024954,1174
SHAPE04136,46.330402,11.024995,1175
SHAPE04136,46.33052,11.025042,1176
SHAPE04136,46.331005,11.025169,1177
SHAPE04136,46.33106,11.025183,1178
SHAPE04136,46.331467,11.025285,1179
SHAPE04136,46.332085,11.025473,1180
SHAPE04136,46.332294,11.025552,1181
SHAPE04136,46.332565,11.025642,1182
SHAPE04136,46.332657,11.025669,1183
SHAPE04136,46.332657,11.025669,1184
SHAPE04136,46.33282,11.025719,1185
SHAPE04136,46.33342,11.025896,1186
SHAPE04136,46.333595,11.025947,1187
SHAPE04136,46.334885,11.026326,1188
SHAPE04136,46.335472,11.02647,1189
SHAPE04136,46.336372,11.026738,1190
SHAPE04136,46.336517,11.02678,1191
SHAPE04136,46.336945,11.026906,1192
SHAPE04136,46.33741,11.027022,1193
SHAPE04136,46.33777,11.02702,1194
SHAPE04136,46.33898,11.026829,1195
SHAPE04136,46.3398,11.026711,1196
SHAPE04136,46.340622,11.026617,1197
SHAPE04136,46.34126,11.026606,1198
SHAPE04136,46.341602,11.026593,1199
SHAPE04136,46.34183,11.026588,1200
SHAPE04136,46.342167,11.026583,1201
SHAPE04136,46.342247,11.026582,1202
SHAPE04136,46.343513,11.0266,1203
SHAPE04136,46.343784,11.026633,1204
SHAPE04136,46.34384,11.026634,1205
SHAPE04136,46.344193,11.026661,1206
SHAPE04136,46.344193,11.026661,1207
SHAPE04136,46.345062,11.026728,1208
SHAPE04136,46.345604,11.026772,1209
SHAPE04136,46.34591,11.026787,1210
SHAPE04136,46.34625,11.026802,1211
SHAPE04136,46.346622,11.026816,1212
SHAPE04136,46.34676,11.026822,1213
SHAPE04136,46.34736,11.026882,1214
SHAPE04136,46.348198,11.026939,1215
SHAPE04136,46.349567,11.027006,1216
SHAPE04136,46.349903,11.027029,1217
SHAPE04136,46.350876,11.027081,1218
SHAPE04136,46.35185,11.027138,1219
SHAPE04136,46.351933,11.027142,1220
SHAPE04136,46.3522,11.027159,1221
SHAPE04136,46.3522,11.027159,1222
SHAPE04136,46.352776,11.027196,1223
SHAPE04136,46.353073,11.027216,1224
SHAPE04136,46.353214,11.027224,1225
SHAPE04136,46.354046,11.027267,1226
SHAPE04136,46.354065,11.027268,1227
SHAPE04136,46.354782,11.027306,1228
SHAPE04136,46.35493,11.027332,1229
SHAPE04136,46.35507,11.027382,1230
SHAPE04136,46.355206,11.02745,1231
SHAPE04136,46.355385,11.027581,1232
SHAPE04136,46.35562,11.027819,1233
SHAPE04136,46.35609,11.028316,1234
SHAPE04136,46.35608,11.028351,1235
SHAPE04136,46.356075,11.028388,1236
SHAPE04136,46.35608,11.028431,1237
SHAPE04136,46.356094,11.028469,1238
SHAPE04136,46.356117,11.028504,1239
SHAPE04136,46.356144,11.028527,1240
SHAPE04136,46.35618,11.028535,1241
SHAPE04136,46.356205,11.028528,1242
SHAPE04136,46.35623,11.028511,1243
SHAPE04136,46.356255,11.028483,1244
SHAPE04136,46.35636,11.028623,1245
SHAPE04136,46.35661,11.028893,1246
SHAPE04136,46.35686,11.029172,1247
SHAPE04136,46.35686,11.029172,1248
SHAPE04136,46.356907,11.029225,1249
SHAPE04136,46.357018,11.029336,1250
SHAPE04136,46.35703,11.029348,1251
SHAPE04136,46.35733,11.029655,1252
SHAPE04136,46.357388,11.029714,1253
SHAPE04136,46.35741,11.029736,1254
SHAPE04136,46.35765,11.029921,1255
SHAPE04136,46.357864,11.030061,1256
SHAPE04136,46.357952,11.030119,1257
SHAPE04136,46.358418,11.030356,1258
SHAPE04136,46.35874,11.030524,1259
SHAPE04136,46.358795,11.030551,1260
SHAPE04136,46.358986,11.030646,1261
SHAPE04136,46.359337,11.030824,1262
SHAPE04136,46.359543,11.030929,1263
SHAPE04136,46.35968,11.030996,1264
SHAPE04136,46.359756,11.031034,1265
SHAPE04136,46.359825,11.031071,1266
SHAPE04136,46.360294,11.031308,1267
SHAPE04136,46.360313,11.031319,1268
SHAPE04136,46.36088,11.031607,1269
SHAPE04136,46.36088,11.031607,1270
SHAPE04136,46.360905,11.031617,1271
SHAPE04136,46.360947,11.031638,1272
SHAPE04136,46.36108,11.031706,1273
SHAPE04136,46.36145,11.031899,1274
SHAPE04136,46.361576,11.031967,1275
SHAPE04136,46.36169,11.032043,1276
SHAPE04136,46.36188,11.032191,1277
SHAPE04136,46.36211,11.032397,1278
SHAPE04136,46.362167,11.032446,1279
SHAPE04136,46.362198,11.032474,1280
SHAPE04136,46.36225,11.032522,1281
SHAPE04136,46.362316,11.032578,1282
SHAPE04136,46.36243,11.03268,1283
SHAPE04136,46.36253,11.032768,1284
SHAPE04136,46.362938,11.033131,1285
SHAPE04136,46.36296,11.033152,1286
SHAPE04136,46.363834,11.033937,1287
SHAPE04136,46.364025,11.034151,1288
SHAPE04136,46.364326,11.034625,1289
SHAPE04136,46.364506,11.034922,1290
SHAPE04136,46.364544,11.034989,1291
SHAPE04136,46.364586,11.035061,1292
SHAPE04136,46.364616,11.035156,1293
SHAPE04136,46.36463,11.035222,1294
SHAPE04136,46.364643,11.035294,1295
SHAPE04136,46.36465,11.035374,1296
SHAPE04136,46.36463,11.035398,1297
SHAPE04136,46.364616,11.035429,1298
SHAPE04136,46.364605,11.03547,1299
SHAPE04136,46.364605,11.035513,1300
SHAPE04136,46.36461,11.035556,1301
SHAPE04136,46.364624,11.035593,1302
SHAPE04136,46.364647,11.035624,1303
SHAPE04136,46.364677,11.035645,1304
SHAPE04136,46.364716,11.035651,1305
SHAPE04136,46.36471,11.035918,1306
SHAPE04136,46.36469,11.036312,1307
SHAPE04136,46.364685,11.036412,1308
SHAPE04136,46.364685,11.036412,1309
SHAPE04136,46.364677,11.03653,1310
SHAPE04136,46.364662,11.036815,1311
SHAPE04136,46.364605,11.038538,1312
SHAPE04136,46.364594,11.038619,1313
SHAPE04136,46.36459,11.038632,1314
SHAPE04136,46.364586,11.038651,1315
SHAPE04149,46.190712,11.828387,1
SHAPE04149,46.190685,11.828382,2
SHAPE04149,46.190617,11.828371,3
SHAPE04149,46.190434,11.828406,4
SHAPE04149,46.190273,11.828454,5
SHAPE04149,46.19007,11.828667,6
SHAPE04149,46.189926,11.828788,7
SHAPE04149,46.189774,11.828979,8
SHAPE04149,46.189083,11.829515,9
SHAPE04149,46.188965,11.829565,10
SHAPE04149,46.188572,11.829739,11
SHAPE04149,46.18828,11.829903,12
SHAPE04149,46.18798,11.830058,13
SHAPE04149,46.187603,11.83027,14
SHAPE04149,46.18741,11.830371,15
SHAPE04149,46.18706,11.830459,16
SHAPE04149,46.18706,11.830459,17
SHAPE04149,46.18593,11.830745,18
SHAPE04149,46.185818,11.830772,19
SHAPE04149,46.1858,11.830778,20
SHAPE04149,46.18377,11.831324,21
SHAPE04149,46.182392,11.831693,22
SHAPE04149,46.182392,11.831693,23
SHAPE04149,46.18231,11.831716,24
SHAPE04149,46.18153,11.831921,25
SHAPE04149,46.181458,11.831939,26
SHAPE04149,46.181435,11.831946,27
SHAPE04149,46.181164,11.832016,28
SHAPE04149,46.180008,11.832322,29
SHAPE04149,46.179962,11.832334,30
SHAPE04149,46.179535,11.832446,31
SHAPE04149,46.179417,11.832465,32
SHAPE04149,46.179417,11.832465,33
SHAPE04149,46.179157,11.832505,34
SHAPE04149,46.17906,11.832493,35
SHAPE04149,46.178947,11.832454,36
SHAPE04149,46.17879,11.832376,37
SHAPE04149,46.178604,11.832291,38
SHAPE04149,46.178394,11.832192,39
SHAPE04149,46.178158,11.832075,40
SHAPE04149,46.17795,11.831957,41
SHAPE04149,46.177925,11.831938,42
SHAPE04149,46.17789,11.831897,43
SHAPE04149,46.177853,11.831832,44
SHAPE04149,46.177788,11.831719,45
SHAPE04149,46.177704,11.831553,46
SHAPE04149,46.177643,11.831435,47
SHAPE04149,46.177643,11.831435,48
SHAPE04149,46.177597,11.831348,49
SHAPE04149,46.177536,11.831222,50
SHAPE04149,46.1775,11.831152,51
SHAPE04149,46.177494,11.83113,52
SHAPE04149,46.177418,11.830953,53
SHAPE04149,46.17733,11.830742,54
SHAPE04149,46.177296,11.830679,55
SHAPE04149,46.177242,11.830615,56
SHAPE04149,46.177208,11.830599,57
SHAPE04149,46.17639,11.830569,58
SHAPE04149,46.176342,11.830567,59
SHAPE04149,46.175976,11.830544,60
SHAPE04149,46.175747,11.83055,61
SHAPE04149,46.175724,11.830537,62
SHAPE04149,46.175686,11.830523,63
SHAPE04149,46.175663,11.830497,64
SHAPE04149,46.175724,11.82984,65
SHAPE04149,46.175743,11.829627,66
SHAPE04149,46.175755,11.829534,67
SHAPE04149,46.175743,11.8294,68
SHAPE04149,46.175735,11.829268,69
SHAPE04149,46.175724,11.829165,70
SHAPE04149,46.17568,11.828798,71
SHAPE04149,46.17567,11.828746,72
SHAPE04149,46.175648,11.828531,73
SHAPE04149,46.175625,11.828334,74
SHAPE04149,46.175613,11.828268,75
SHAPE04149,46.17557,11.828179,76
SHAPE04149,46.17551,11.828136,77
SHAPE04149,46.175404,11.828106,78
SHAPE04149,46.175293,11.828066,79
SHAPE04149,46.175213,11.828036,80
SHAPE04149,46.174896,11.827845,81
SHAPE04149,46.174732,11.827747,82
SHAPE04149,46.17472,11.827785,83
SHAPE04149,46.17469,11.827912,84
SHAPE04149,46.17448,11.828644,85
SHAPE04149,46.17448,11.828644,86
SHAPE04149,46.17469,11.827912,87
SHAPE04149,46.17472,11.827785,88
SHAPE04149,46.174732,11.827747,89
SHAPE04149,46.1747,11.827729,90
SHAPE04149,46.1745,11.827615,91
SHAPE04149,46.173622,11.827087,92
SHAPE04149,46.172318,11.826324,93
SHAPE04149,46.172165,11.826217,94
SHAPE04149,46.171993,11.826082,95
SHAPE04149,46.17181,11.825871,96
SHAPE04149,46.17174,11.82574,97
SHAPE04149,46.171684,11.825583,98
SHAPE04149,46.171623,11.82539,99
SHAPE04149,46.171566,11.825109,100
SHAPE04149,46.17144,11.824331,101
SHAPE04149,46.17144,11.824331,102
SHAPE04149,46.171432,11.824293,103
SHAPE04149,46.171345,11.823954,104
SHAPE04149,46.171307,11.823844,105
SHAPE04149,46.171055,11.823503,106
SHAPE04149,46.17093,11.823342,107
SHAPE04149,46.170845,11.823199,108
SHAPE04149,46.170795,11.823074,109
SHAPE04149,46.170757,11.822992,110
SHAPE04149,46.17073,11.822957,111
SHAPE04149,46.17067,11.822913,112
SHAPE04149,46.17055,11.822842,113
SHAPE04149,46.17048,11.822768,114
SHAPE04149,46.170322,11.822545,115
SHAPE04149,46.170135,11.822305,116
SHAPE04149,46.16988,11.822092,117
SHAPE04149,46.168972,11.821812,118
SHAPE04149,46.16861,11.821704,119
SHAPE04149,46.168423,11.821666,120
SHAPE04149,46.167828,11.821582,121
SHAPE04149,46.167217,11.82151,122
SHAPE04149,46.166004,11.821362,123
SHAPE04149,46.16356,11.821052,124
SHAPE04149,46.162617,11.820878,125
SHAPE04149,46.162388,11.820839,126
SHAPE04149,46.1619,11.820755,127
SHAPE04149,46.16147,11.820674,128
SHAPE04149,46.161236,11.820623,129
SHAPE04149,46.161106,11.820579,130
SHAPE04149,46.160984,11.820532,131
SHAPE04149,46.160877,11.82047,132
SHAPE04149,46.160778,11.820397,133
SHAPE04149,46.16056,11.820223,134
SHAPE04149,46.160103,11.819819,135
SHAPE04149,46.160103,11.819819,136
SHAPE04149,46.15981,11.819558,137
SHAPE04149,46.157833,11.817812,138
SHAPE04149,46.15763,11.817611,139
SHAPE04149,46.157406,11.817323,140
SHAPE04149,46.157032,11.816504,141
SHAPE04149,46.156445,11.815091,142
SHAPE04149,46.156258,11.814637,143
SHAPE04149,46.15623,11.8146,144
SHAPE04149,46.15623,11.8146,145
SHAPE04149,46.156116,11.814453,146
SHAPE04149,46.156025,11.814279,147
SHAPE04149,46.15601,11.814215,148
SHAPE04149,46.156017,11.814154,149
SHAPE04149,46.15601,11.814093,150
SHAPE04149,46.155987,11.814041,151
SHAPE04149,46.155956,11.813943,152
SHAPE04149,46.15592,11.813822,153
SHAPE04149,46.155865,11.813719,154
SHAPE04149,46.155613,11.813119,155
SHAPE04149,46.155464,11.812653,156
SHAPE04149,46.155376,11.812303,157
SHAPE04149,46.155315,11.81188,158
SHAPE04149,46.15526,11.811479,159
SHAPE04149,46.15514,11.810641,160
SHAPE04149,46.15477,11.807648,161
SHAPE04149,46.15473,11.807477,162
SHAPE04149,46.15464,11.807178,163
SHAPE04149,46.15451,11.806625,164
SHAPE04149,46.154488,11.806467,165
SHAPE04149,46.154488,11.806341,166
SHAPE04149,46.15449,11.806224,167
SHAPE04149,46.154503,11.806134,168
SHAPE04149,46.154507,11.806025,169
SHAPE04149,46.15453,11.80595,170
SHAPE04149,46.15453,11.80595,171
SHAPE04149,46.154556,11.80585,172
SHAPE04149,46.154568,11.805778,173
SHAPE04149,46.154617,11.805611,174
SHAPE04149,46.15473,11.805355,175
SHAPE04149,46.1548,11.805214,176
SHAPE04149,46.154858,11.805085,177
SHAPE04149,46.154896,11.804999,178
SHAPE04149,46.154892,11.804914,179
SHAPE04149,46.154877,11.804839,180
SHAPE04149,46.154854,11.80478,181
SHAPE04149,46.154835,11.804752,182
SHAPE04149,46.154816,11.804721,183
SHAPE04149,46.154804,11.804699,184
SHAPE04149,46.154644,11.804427,185
SHAPE04149,46.154556,11.804293,186
SHAPE04149,46.15447,11.804195,187
SHAPE04149,46.154423,11.804148,188
SHAPE04149,46.154213,11.803938,189
SHAPE04149,46.154068,11.803733,190
SHAPE04149,46.15296,11.802027,191
SHAPE04149,46.152824,11.801801,192
SHAPE04149,46.152485,11.801339,193
SHAPE04149,46.15236,11.801221,194
SHAPE04149,46.151966,11.800916,195
SHAPE04149,46.151966,11.800916,196
SHAPE04149,46.15174,11.800717,197
SHAPE04149,46.151474,11.800427,198
SHAPE04149,46.15135,11.800302,199
SHAPE04149,46.151268,11.80019,200
SHAPE04149,46.151226,11.800132,201
SHAPE04149,46.151077,11.79984,202
SHAPE04149,46.151062,11.79981,203
SHAPE04149,46.15103,11.799729,204
SHAPE04149,46.15093,11.79938,205
SHAPE04149,46.15088,11.799059,206
SHAPE04149,46.150837,11.798837,207
SHAPE04149,46.150776,11.79848,208
SHAPE04149,46.150772,11.798444,209
SHAPE04149,46.150753,11.798325,210
SHAPE04149,46.15075,11.798294,211
SHAPE04149,46.15073,11.798066,212
SHAPE04149,46.150726,11.797983,213
SHAPE04149,46.15073,11.797884,214
SHAPE04149,46.150745,11.797726,215
SHAPE04149,46.150764,11.797604,216
SHAPE04149,46.150784,11.797483,217
SHAPE04149,46.150806,11.797397,218
SHAPE04149,46.150833,11.797302,219
SHAPE04149,46.150845,11.797204,220
SHAPE04149,46.150852,11.797064,221
SHAPE04149,46.15086,11.796983,222
SHAPE04149,46.150867,11.79686,223
SHAPE04149,46.15089,11.796625,224
SHAPE04149,46.150906,11.796496,225
SHAPE04149,46.150948,11.796167,226
SHAPE04149,46.15097,11.795989,227
SHAPE04149,46.150974,11.795931,228
SHAPE04149,46.150986,11.795709,229
SHAPE04149,46.150986,11.795582,230
SHAPE04149,46.150974,11.795458,231
SHAPE04149,46.150955,11.795355,232
SHAPE04149,46.150925,11.795209,233
SHAPE04149,46.150898,11.795091,234
SHAPE04149,46.15081,11.794856,235
SHAPE04149,46.15078,11.794662,236
SHAPE04149,46.150738,11.794505,237
SHAPE04149,46.15071,11.794412,238
SHAPE04149,46.15071,11.794412,239
SHAPE04149,46.150738,11.794505,240
SHAPE04149,46.15078,11.794662,241
SHAPE04149,46.15081,11.794856,242
SHAPE04149,46.150734,11.794695,243
SHAPE04149,46.15062,11.794473,244
SHAPE04149,46.150543,11.794323,245
SHAPE04149,46.150517,11.79427,246
SHAPE04149,46.150486,11.794193,247
SHAPE04149,46.150463,11.794107,248
SHAPE04149,46.15045,11.793996,249
SHAPE04149,46.15043,11.793625,250
SHAPE04149,46.150417,11.793427,251
SHAPE04149,46.1504,11.793124,252
SHAPE04149,46.15038,11.79294,253
SHAPE04149,46.150352,11.792791,254
SHAPE04149,46.150284,11.792505,255
SHAPE04149,46.150177,11.792214,256
SHAPE04149,46.15009,11.792041,257
SHAPE04149,46.14989,11.791749,258
SHAPE04149,46.14968,11.791475,259
SHAPE04149,46.14968,11.791475,260
SHAPE04149,46.149548,11.791304,261
SHAPE04149,46.149292,11.791222,262
SHAPE04149,46.14894,11.791108,263
SHAPE04149,46.148617,11.790908,264
SHAPE04149,46.14819,11.790605,265
SHAPE04149,46.147476,11.79028,266
SHAPE04149,46.147263,11.790169,267
SHAPE04149,46.147133,11.790069,268
SHAPE04149,46.14692,11.789852,269
SHAPE04149,46.146854,11.789778,270
SHAPE04149,46.14666,11.789546,271
SHAPE04149,46.146507,11.789253,272
SHAPE04149,46.14637,11.788857,273
SHAPE04149,46.146183,11.788129,274
SHAPE04149,46.146053,11.787414,275
SHAPE04149,46.14596,11.787062,276
SHAPE04149,46.14539,11.78606,277
SHAPE04149,46.145237,11.78579,278
SHAPE04149,46.145237,11.78579,279
SHAPE04149,46.14519,11.78571,280
SHAPE04149,46.145023,11.785407,281
SHAPE04149,46.14495,11.785296,282
SHAPE04149,46.144756,11.784988,283
SHAPE04149,46.144543,11.784483,284
SHAPE04149,46.144485,11.784328,285
SHAPE04149,46.14446,11.784263,286
SHAPE04149,46.144444,11.784232,287
SHAPE04149,46.14426,11.783813,288
SHAPE04149,46.144096,11.783511,289
SHAPE04149,46.144012,11.783416,290
SHAPE04149,46.1436,11.783002,291
SHAPE04149,46.143524,11.782854,292
SHAPE04149,46.14349,11.782646,293
SHAPE04149,46.143486,11.782415,294
SHAPE04149,46.1435,11.782186,295
SHAPE04149,46.14359,11.781859,296
SHAPE04149,46.14368,11.781573,297
SHAPE04149,46.14372,11.781233,298
SHAPE04149,46.14372,11.780973,299
SHAPE04149,46.14366,11.78054,300
SHAPE04149,46.143597,11.780185,301
SHAPE04149,46.143536,11.779983,302
SHAPE04149,46.143406,11.779697,303
SHAPE04149,46.14307,11.779077,304
SHAPE04149,46.142868,11.778749,305
SHAPE04149,46.142807,11.778599,306
SHAPE04149,46.14266,11.77791,307
SHAPE04149,46.142414,11.776853,308
SHAPE04149,46.142197,11.775824,309
SHAPE04149,46.142094,11.775444,310
SHAPE04149,46.141964,11.775096,311
SHAPE04149,46.14185,11.774808,312
SHAPE04149,46.141747,11.774626,313
SHAPE04149,46.141533,11.774414,314
SHAPE04149,46.14139,11.774295,315
SHAPE04149,46.14117,11.774112,316
SHAPE04149,46.140774,11.77384,317
SHAPE04149,46.140533,11.773727,318
SHAPE04149,46.140533,11.773727,319
SHAPE04149,46.140465,11.773695,320
SHAPE04149,46.14017,11.773657,321
SHAPE04149,46.13996,11.773549,322
SHAPE04149,46.139927,11.773459,323
SHAPE04149,46.13989,11.773407,324
SHAPE04149,46.139786,11.773145,325
SHAPE04149,46.139774,11.772751,326
SHAPE04149,46.14029,11.745074,327
SHAPE04149,46.140347,11.744232,328
SHAPE04149,46.140896,11.742319,329
SHAPE04149,46.14201,11.73972,330
SHAPE04149,46.14337,11.737535,331
SHAPE04149,46.14493,11.735894,332
SHAPE04149,46.146008,11.735363,333
SHAPE04149,46.147118,11.735123,334
SHAPE04149,46.147575,11.735092,335
SHAPE04149,46.147896,11.735068,336
SHAPE04149,46.148285,11.735067,337
SHAPE04149,46.14856,11.735084,338
SHAPE04149,46.14856,11.735084,339
SHAPE04149,46.148857,11.735102,340
SHAPE04149,46.148876,11.735104,341
SHAPE04149,46.149055,11.73512,342
SHAPE04149,46.149208,11.735118,343
SHAPE04149,46.149353,11.735068,344
SHAPE04149,46.14947,11.735018,345
SHAPE04149,46.14951,11.735001,346
SHAPE04149,46.14966,11.734953,347
SHAPE04149,46.149796,11.734908,348
SHAPE04149,46.15039,11.734717,349
SHAPE04149,46.15039,11.734717,350
SHAPE04149,46.151257,11.73444,351
SHAPE04149,46.15137,11.734404,352
SHAPE04149,46.151554,11.734392,353
SHAPE04149,46.15162,11.73444,354
SHAPE04149,46.151672,11.734481,355
SHAPE04149,46.15204,11.735175,356
SHAPE04149,46.15235,11.735599,357
SHAPE04149,46.152584,11.73584,358
SHAPE04149,46.15271,11.735951,359
SHAPE04149,46.152893,11.736031,360
SHAPE04149,46.153076,11.736072,361
SHAPE04149,46.154625,11.736154,362
SHAPE04149,46.15477,11.736116,363
SHAPE04149,46.154858,11.736051,364
SHAPE04149,46.15501,11.735891,365
SHAPE04149,46.155087,11.735681,366
SHAPE04149,46.155083,11.735448,367
SHAPE04149,46.154995,11.735165,368
SHAPE04149,46.15486,11.734848,369
SHAPE04149,46.154697,11.734611,370
SHAPE04149,46.1545,11.734414,371
SHAPE04149,46.154434,11.734313,372
SHAPE04149,46.1544,11.73415,373
SHAPE04149,46.1544,11.734021,374
SHAPE04149,46.15445,11.733867,375
SHAPE04149,46.15455,11.733718,376
SHAPE04149,46.154697,11.733485,377
SHAPE04149,46.154747,11.733249,378
SHAPE04149,46.154835,11.733073,379
SHAPE04149,46.154896,11.73302,380
SHAPE04149,46.15494,11.732977,381
SHAPE04149,46.154957,11.732966,382
SHAPE04154,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE04154,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE04154,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE04154,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE04154,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE04154,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE04154,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE04154,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE04154,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE04154,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE04154,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE04154,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE04154,45.821186,10.960302,13
SHAPE04154,45.821247,10.960363,14
SHAPE04154,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE04154,45.822,10.961123,16
SHAPE04154,45.82222,10.961344,17
SHAPE04154,45.82231,10.961422,18
SHAPE04154,45.822445,10.961483,19
SHAPE04154,45.82251,10.961466,20
SHAPE04154,45.82255,10.961431,21
SHAPE04154,45.822697,10.961474,22
SHAPE04154,45.823036,10.961531,23
SHAPE04154,45.824265,10.96176,24
SHAPE04154,45.824398,10.961745,25
SHAPE04154,45.82448,10.96177,26
SHAPE04154,45.824684,10.961878,27
SHAPE04154,45.82526,10.96214,28
SHAPE04154,45.82546,10.962219,29
SHAPE04154,45.82564,10.962262,30
SHAPE04154,45.825718,10.962273,31
SHAPE04154,45.82578,10.962336,32
SHAPE04154,45.825813,10.962461,33
SHAPE04154,45.825813,10.962637,34
SHAPE04154,45.82587,10.962824,35
SHAPE04154,45.82602,10.963061,36
SHAPE04154,45.826214,10.963242,37
SHAPE04154,45.826427,10.963297,38
SHAPE04154,45.826622,10.963372,39
SHAPE04154,45.826748,10.963383,40
SHAPE04154,45.82683,10.963326,41
SHAPE04154,45.826885,10.963227,42
SHAPE04154,45.827023,10.962943,43
SHAPE04154,45.827095,10.962842,44
SHAPE04154,45.827168,10.962834,45
SHAPE04154,45.827248,10.962922,46
SHAPE04154,45.827305,10.963076,47
SHAPE04154,45.827362,10.963412,48
SHAPE04154,45.82742,10.963563,49
SHAPE04154,45.827602,10.9636,50
SHAPE04154,45.8286,10.96365,51
SHAPE04154,45.828934,10.963635,52
SHAPE04154,45.829224,10.963525,53
SHAPE04154,45.82936,10.963407,54
SHAPE04154,45.829388,10.963384,55
SHAPE04154,45.82978,10.962957,56
SHAPE04154,45.83019,10.962626,57
SHAPE04154,45.830566,10.96219,58
SHAPE04154,45.831184,10.961843,59
SHAPE04154,45.831398,10.961801,60
SHAPE04154,45.83165,10.961908,61
SHAPE04154,45.831905,10.961857,62
SHAPE04154,45.83206,10.961746,63
SHAPE04154,45.832413,10.96122,64
SHAPE04154,45.832783,10.960922,65
SHAPE04154,45.833008,10.96068,66
SHAPE04154,45.83322,10.960551,67
SHAPE04154,45.83325,10.960535,68
SHAPE04154,45.833363,10.960385,69
SHAPE04154,45.833427,10.960202,70
SHAPE04154,45.83349,10.960098,71
SHAPE04154,45.83358,10.960075,72
SHAPE04154,45.833836,10.960124,73
SHAPE04154,45.833958,10.960113,74
SHAPE04154,45.834087,10.960038,75
SHAPE04154,45.834175,10.959947,76
SHAPE04154,45.83428,10.959793,77
SHAPE04154,45.83435,10.959727,78
SHAPE04154,45.83484,10.95949,79
SHAPE04154,45.83513,10.959243,80
SHAPE04154,45.835487,10.959058,81
SHAPE04154,45.83572,10.958748,82
SHAPE04154,45.835995,10.958574,83
SHAPE04154,45.83631,10.958424,84
SHAPE04154,45.83631,10.958424,85
SHAPE04154,45.83642,10.958371,86
SHAPE04154,45.83648,10.958051,87
SHAPE04154,45.836613,10.957629,88
SHAPE04154,45.83672,10.957348,89
SHAPE04154,45.836765,10.957149,90
SHAPE04154,45.836777,10.95695,91
SHAPE04154,45.836803,10.956573,92
SHAPE04154,45.836792,10.956277,93
SHAPE04154,45.836807,10.956088,94
SHAPE04154,45.83684,10.955957,95
SHAPE04154,45.836884,10.955879,96
SHAPE04154,45.837135,10.955603,97
SHAPE04154,45.837284,10.955426,98
SHAPE04154,45.83739,10.955238,99
SHAPE04154,45.83745,10.955107,100
SHAPE04154,45.837505,10.954937,101
SHAPE04154,45.837753,10.95383,102
SHAPE04154,45.837826,10.953537,103
SHAPE04154,45.837826,10.953537,104
SHAPE04154,45.837753,10.95383,105
SHAPE04154,45.837505,10.954937,106
SHAPE04154,45.83745,10.955107,107
SHAPE04154,45.83739,10.955238,108
SHAPE04154,45.837284,10.955426,109
SHAPE04154,45.837135,10.955603,110
SHAPE04154,45.836884,10.955879,111
SHAPE04154,45.83684,10.955957,112
SHAPE04154,45.836807,10.956088,113
SHAPE04154,45.836792,10.956277,114
SHAPE04154,45.836803,10.956573,115
SHAPE04154,45.836777,10.95695,116
SHAPE04154,45.836765,10.957149,117
SHAPE04154,45.83672,10.957348,118
SHAPE04154,45.836613,10.957629,119
SHAPE04154,45.83648,10.958051,120
SHAPE04154,45.83642,10.958371,121
SHAPE04154,45.836815,10.958323,122
SHAPE04154,45.837322,10.958218,123
SHAPE04154,45.837513,10.958209,124
SHAPE04154,45.83787,10.958224,125
SHAPE04154,45.83825,10.958286,126
SHAPE04154,45.838547,10.958341,127
SHAPE04154,45.8388,10.958435,128
SHAPE04154,45.839092,10.958614,129
SHAPE04154,45.839207,10.958687,130
SHAPE04154,45.839348,10.958856,131
SHAPE04154,45.83952,10.95915,132
SHAPE04154,45.83959,10.959451,133
SHAPE04154,45.839584,10.959723,134
SHAPE04154,45.83957,10.960148,135
SHAPE04154,45.839607,10.960293,136
SHAPE04154,45.83969,10.960404,137
SHAPE04154,45.839928,10.96046,138
SHAPE04154,45.84067,10.960629,139
SHAPE04154,45.840973,10.960696,140
SHAPE04154,45.841232,10.9608,141
SHAPE04154,45.841724,10.961137,142
SHAPE04154,45.843586,10.961875,143
SHAPE04154,45.844234,10.962227,144
SHAPE04154,45.844616,10.962366,145
SHAPE04154,45.844807,10.962478,146
SHAPE04154,45.84508,10.96269,147
SHAPE04154,45.84544,10.963007,148
SHAPE04154,45.845528,10.963179,149
SHAPE04154,45.845573,10.963378,150
SHAPE04154,45.84559,10.963678,151
SHAPE04154,45.845432,10.965274,152
SHAPE04154,45.84542,10.965497,153
SHAPE04154,45.845478,10.965951,154
SHAPE04154,45.845543,10.966244,155
SHAPE04154,45.845577,10.966449,156
SHAPE04154,45.845596,10.96662,157
SHAPE04154,45.845554,10.96685,158
SHAPE04154,45.845486,10.967004,159
SHAPE04154,45.845177,10.967392,160
SHAPE04154,45.84513,10.96745,161
SHAPE04154,45.844875,10.967854,162
SHAPE04154,45.84474,10.967961,163
SHAPE04154,45.844532,10.968064,164
SHAPE04154,45.844357,10.96809,165
SHAPE04154,45.844303,10.96809,166
SHAPE04154,45.844112,10.968083,167
SHAPE04154,45.84407,10.96809,168
SHAPE04154,45.843307,10.968059,169
SHAPE04154,45.842903,10.968049,170
SHAPE04154,45.842793,10.968035,171
SHAPE04154,45.842236,10.967851,172
SHAPE04154,45.841484,10.967846,173
SHAPE04154,45.841324,10.967827,174
SHAPE04154,45.84107,10.967687,175
SHAPE04154,45.840393,10.967273,176
SHAPE04154,45.84026,10.967224,177
SHAPE04154,45.84008,10.967192,178
SHAPE04154,45.83997,10.967211,179
SHAPE04154,45.839783,10.967283,180
SHAPE04154,45.839565,10.967369,181
SHAPE04154,45.839363,10.967426,182
SHAPE04154,45.839317,10.96747,183
SHAPE04154,45.83931,10.967594,184
SHAPE04154,45.83954,10.967659,185
SHAPE04154,45.840187,10.967596,186
SHAPE04154,45.840267,10.96761,187
SHAPE04154,45.840332,10.967662,188
SHAPE04154,45.840374,10.967721,189
SHAPE04154,45.840393,10.967796,190
SHAPE04154,45.840393,10.967894,191
SHAPE04154,45.84036,10.967988,192
SHAPE04154,45.84032,10.96804,193
SHAPE04154,45.84023,10.968088,194
SHAPE04154,45.83999,10.96812,195
SHAPE04154,45.83938,10.968204,196
SHAPE04154,45.839138,10.968205,197
SHAPE04154,45.83887,10.968172,198
SHAPE04154,45.83876,10.968181,199
SHAPE04154,45.838158,10.968341,200
SHAPE04154,45.837677,10.968454,201
SHAPE04154,45.8374,10.968523,202
SHAPE04154,45.837334,10.968572,203
SHAPE04154,45.837288,10.968675,204
SHAPE04154,45.83727,10.968802,205
SHAPE04154,45.837296,10.968922,206
SHAPE04154,45.837337,10.969006,207
SHAPE04154,45.83764,10.969164,208
SHAPE04160,46.360977,11.297513,1
SHAPE04160,46.360905,11.297514,2
SHAPE04160,46.36089,11.297515,3
SHAPE04160,46.360806,11.297515,4
SHAPE04160,46.360744,11.297518,5
SHAPE04160,46.360634,11.297585,6
SHAPE04160,46.36054,11.297647,7
SHAPE04160,46.360504,11.297621,8
SHAPE04160,46.360462,11.297613,9
SHAPE04160,46.360424,11.297625,10
SHAPE04160,46.36039,11.297654,11
SHAPE04160,46.360363,11.297699,12
SHAPE04160,46.36035,11.297752,13
SHAPE04160,46.360348,11.29781,14
SHAPE04160,46.360363,11.297864,15
SHAPE04160,46.360313,11.29791,16
SHAPE04160,46.36026,11.297932,17
SHAPE04160,46.36021,11.297956,18
SHAPE04160,46.360153,11.297978,19
SHAPE04160,46.35937,11.2982,20
SHAPE04160,46.358074,11.29854,21
SHAPE04160,46.357105,11.298816,22
SHAPE04160,46.356888,11.298858,23
SHAPE04160,46.356842,11.298868,24
SHAPE04160,46.35675,11.298882,25
SHAPE04160,46.35624,11.298945,26
SHAPE04160,46.35562,11.298969,27
SHAPE04160,46.355316,11.298983,28
SHAPE04160,46.35501,11.299011,29
SHAPE04160,46.354477,11.299122,30
SHAPE04160,46.354298,11.29916,31
SHAPE04160,46.35409,11.29915,32
SHAPE04160,46.35387,11.299094,33
SHAPE04160,46.353817,11.299082,34
SHAPE04160,46.353737,11.299055,35
SHAPE04160,46.353554,11.299013,36
SHAPE04160,46.353436,11.299003,37
SHAPE04160,46.353313,11.299029,38
SHAPE04160,46.352993,11.299145,39
SHAPE04160,46.35294,11.299164,40
SHAPE04160,46.352867,11.299184,41
SHAPE04160,46.35284,11.299187,42
SHAPE04160,46.35277,11.299195,43
SHAPE04160,46.352703,11.299199,44
SHAPE04160,46.35267,11.299201,45
SHAPE04160,46.35255,11.2992,46
SHAPE04160,46.352394,11.299174,47
SHAPE04160,46.352142,11.299111,48
SHAPE04160,46.351875,11.299,49
SHAPE04160,46.351727,11.298944,50
SHAPE04160,46.35165,11.298929,51
SHAPE04160,46.351524,11.298917,52
SHAPE04160,46.351437,11.298923,53
SHAPE04160,46.35131,11.298948,54
SHAPE04160,46.351147,11.299028,55
SHAPE04160,46.35104,11.299094,56
SHAPE04160,46.350945,11.299162,57
SHAPE04160,46.350872,11.299211,58
SHAPE04160,46.350643,11.299386,59
SHAPE04160,46.350494,11.299453,60
SHAPE04160,46.35035,11.299474,61
SHAPE04160,46.350212,11.299457,62
SHAPE04160,46.350124,11.299434,63
SHAPE04160,46.350048,11.299396,64
SHAPE04160,46.349926,11.299293,65
SHAPE04160,46.349808,11.299169,66
SHAPE04160,46.349724,11.299024,67
SHAPE04160,46.349556,11.298676,68
SHAPE04160,46.3495,11.298556,69
SHAPE04160,46.349472,11.298482,70
SHAPE04160,46.34943,11.298336,71
SHAPE04160,46.349304,11.297786,72
SHAPE04160,46.34928,11.29768,73
SHAPE04160,46.349247,11.297522,74
SHAPE04160,46.349182,11.29727,75
SHAPE04160,46.349003,11.296832,76
SHAPE04160,46.34885,11.296592,77
SHAPE04160,46.348827,11.29663,78
SHAPE04160,46.34881,11.296651,79
SHAPE04160,46.348686,11.296782,80
SHAPE04160,46.348434,11.297071,81
SHAPE04160,46.348343,11.297174,82
SHAPE04160,46.348263,11.297266,83
SHAPE04160,46.348198,11.297338,84
SHAPE04160,46.348198,11.297338,85
SHAPE04160,46.348263,11.297266,86
SHAPE04160,46.348343,11.297174,87
SHAPE04160,46.348434,11.297071,88
SHAPE04160,46.348686,11.296782,89
SHAPE04160,46.34881,11.296651,90
SHAPE04160,46.348827,11.29663,91
SHAPE04160,46.34885,11.296592,92
SHAPE04160,46.34827,11.295677,93
SHAPE04160,46.34784,11.294968,94
SHAPE04160,46.34771,11.294796,95
SHAPE04160,46.347652,11.294716,96
SHAPE04160,46.347565,11.294597,97
SHAPE04160,46.347492,11.294518,98
SHAPE04160,46.347466,11.294496,99
SHAPE04160,46.347485,11.294415,100
SHAPE04160,46.347477,11.29433,101
SHAPE04160,46.347446,11.294257,102
SHAPE04160,46.34741,11.294219,103
SHAPE04160,46.347366,11.294201,104
SHAPE04160,46.347324,11.294204,105
SHAPE04160,46.347282,11.294228,106
SHAPE04160,46.347263,11.29417,107
SHAPE04160,46.34723,11.294088,108
SHAPE04160,46.347137,11.293899,109
SHAPE04160,46.346962,11.293584,110
SHAPE04160,46.34677,11.293308,111
SHAPE04160,46.346565,11.293086,112
SHAPE04160,46.346375,11.292927,113
SHAPE04160,46.346115,11.292747,114
SHAPE04160,46.34604,11.292698,115
SHAPE04160,46.34565,11.292426,116
SHAPE04160,46.34537,11.292246,117
SHAPE04160,46.345062,11.292045,118
SHAPE04160,46.345028,11.292022,119
SHAPE04160,46.344547,11.291677,120
SHAPE04160,46.34438,11.291492,121
SHAPE04160,46.344337,11.291431,122
SHAPE04160,46.34428,11.291348,123
SHAPE04160,46.34412,11.291062,124
SHAPE04160,46.34408,11.290994,125
SHAPE04160,46.344017,11.290883,126
SHAPE04160,46.343933,11.290746,127
SHAPE04160,46.343876,11.290672,128
SHAPE04160,46.343773,11.290565,129
SHAPE04160,46.343613,11.290427,130
SHAPE04160,46.34353,11.290298,131
SHAPE04160,46.343365,11.290019,132
SHAPE04160,46.343254,11.289943,133
SHAPE04160,46.343033,11.289498,134
SHAPE04160,46.342743,11.288922,135
SHAPE04160,46.3425,11.288441,136
SHAPE04160,46.34237,11.288181,137
SHAPE04160,46.341965,11.287372,138
SHAPE04160,46.341763,11.28698,139
SHAPE04160,46.34164,11.286767,140
SHAPE04160,46.34136,11.28626,141
SHAPE04160,46.341152,11.28595,142
SHAPE04160,46.340893,11.285626,143
SHAPE04160,46.34063,11.285397,144
SHAPE04160,46.34036,11.285203,145
SHAPE04160,46.340027,11.285028,146
SHAPE04160,46.339268,11.284659,147
SHAPE04160,46.339058,11.284561,148
SHAPE04160,46.338562,11.284327,149
SHAPE04160,46.338295,11.284197,150
SHAPE04160,46.338196,11.284151,151
SHAPE04160,46.33817,11.284141,152
SHAPE04160,46.338017,11.284026,153
SHAPE04160,46.337666,11.283862,154
SHAPE04160,46.337315,11.283748,155
SHAPE04160,46.337173,11.283703,156
SHAPE04160,46.336777,11.283576,157
SHAPE04160,46.336533,11.283454,158
SHAPE04160,46.336258,11.283249,159
SHAPE04160,46.336098,11.283195,160
SHAPE04160,46.3353,11.28276,161
SHAPE04160,46.335033,11.282625,162
SHAPE04160,46.334145,11.282183,163
SHAPE04160,46.33349,11.281861,164
SHAPE04160,46.333107,11.281687,165
SHAPE04160,46.33276,11.281526,166
SHAPE04160,46.33203,11.281179,167
SHAPE04160,46.331463,11.280863,168
SHAPE04160,46.33077,11.280438,169
SHAPE04160,46.33041,11.280226,170
SHAPE04160,46.330383,11.28018,171
SHAPE04160,46.330284,11.280117,172
SHAPE04160,46.33021,11.280058,173
SHAPE04160,46.330162,11.279987,174
SHAPE04160,46.3301,11.279928,175
SHAPE04160,46.33009,11.279854,176
SHAPE04160,46.330063,11.279787,177
SHAPE04160,46.330025,11.279735,178
SHAPE04160,46.32998,11.279701,179
SHAPE04160,46.329926,11.279691,180
SHAPE04160,46.329906,11.279648,181
SHAPE04160,46.32983,11.279607,182
SHAPE04160,46.329693,11.279514,183
SHAPE04160,46.329376,11.279273,184
SHAPE04160,46.328384,11.278454,185
SHAPE04160,46.328358,11.278404,186
SHAPE04160,46.32832,11.278334,187
SHAPE04160,46.32829,11.278207,188
SHAPE04160,46.328293,11.278085,189
SHAPE04160,46.328297,11.277902,190
SHAPE04160,46.328175,11.277986,191
SHAPE04160,46.32798,11.278039,192
SHAPE04160,46.327896,11.278026,193
SHAPE04160,46.32779,11.278008,194
SHAPE04160,46.326847,11.277571,195
SHAPE04160,46.32637,11.277332,196
SHAPE04160,46.32619,11.277143,197
SHAPE04160,46.3261,11.277134,198
SHAPE04160,46.32576,11.276756,199
SHAPE04160,46.32563,11.276608,200
SHAPE04160,46.32504,11.275963,201
SHAPE04160,46.324764,11.27564,202
SHAPE04160,46.324528,11.275371,203
SHAPE04160,46.324314,11.27512,204
SHAPE04160,46.32402,11.274788,205
SHAPE04160,46.323772,11.274516,206
SHAPE04160,46.32338,11.274082,207
SHAPE04160,46.323135,11.273802,208
SHAPE04160,46.32303,11.27398,209
SHAPE04160,46.322945,11.274152,210
SHAPE04160,46.322823,11.274453,211
SHAPE04160,46.322765,11.274618,212
SHAPE04160,46.322643,11.274967,213
SHAPE04160,46.322586,11.275126,214
SHAPE04160,46.32246,11.275365,215
SHAPE04160,46.3223,11.275587,216
SHAPE04160,46.32212,11.275763,217
SHAPE04160,46.321896,11.275993,218
SHAPE04160,46.321842,11.276017,219
SHAPE04160,46.321774,11.276004,220
SHAPE04160,46.32172,11.27595,221
SHAPE04160,46.321545,11.27566,222
SHAPE04160,46.321365,11.275393,223
SHAPE04160,46.32134,11.275353,224
SHAPE04160,46.321056,11.274906,225
SHAPE04160,46.320976,11.27479,226
SHAPE04160,46.320934,11.274734,227
SHAPE04160,46.320858,11.274635,228
SHAPE04160,46.320824,11.274602,229
SHAPE04160,46.320786,11.27456,230
SHAPE04160,46.320705,11.274484,231
SHAPE04160,46.32065,11.274426,232
SHAPE04160,46.32017,11.27404,233
SHAPE04160,46.319817,11.273791,234
SHAPE04160,46.319374,11.273642,235
SHAPE04160,46.319107,11.273598,236
SHAPE04160,46.318066,11.273438,237
SHAPE04160,46.31779,11.273377,238
SHAPE04160,46.31772,11.27334,239
SHAPE04160,46.317543,11.273238,240
SHAPE04160,46.31735,11.273209,241
SHAPE04160,46.31697,11.273273,242
SHAPE04160,46.316765,11.273348,243
SHAPE04160,46.316555,11.273396,244
SHAPE04160,46.316425,11.273403,245
SHAPE04160,46.31627,11.27341,246
SHAPE04160,46.316044,11.27337,247
SHAPE04160,46.315956,11.273355,248
SHAPE04160,46.315956,11.273355,249
SHAPE04160,46.316044,11.27337,250
SHAPE04160,46.31627,11.27341,251
SHAPE04160,46.316425,11.273403,252
SHAPE04160,46.316555,11.273396,253
SHAPE04160,46.316765,11.273348,254
SHAPE04160,46.31697,11.273273,255
SHAPE04160,46.31735,11.273209,256
SHAPE04160,46.317543,11.273238,257
SHAPE04160,46.31772,11.27334,258
SHAPE04160,46.31779,11.273377,259
SHAPE04160,46.318066,11.273438,260
SHAPE04160,46.319107,11.273598,261
SHAPE04160,46.319374,11.273642,262
SHAPE04160,46.319817,11.273791,263
SHAPE04160,46.32017,11.27404,264
SHAPE04160,46.32065,11.274426,265
SHAPE04160,46.320705,11.274484,266
SHAPE04160,46.320786,11.27456,267
SHAPE04160,46.320824,11.274602,268
SHAPE04160,46.320835,11.274614,269
SHAPE04160,46.320835,11.274614,270
SHAPE04160,46.320824,11.274602,271
SHAPE04160,46.320786,11.27456,272
SHAPE04160,46.320705,11.274484,273
SHAPE04160,46.32065,11.274426,274
SHAPE04160,46.32017,11.27404,275
SHAPE04160,46.319817,11.273791,276
SHAPE04160,46.319374,11.273642,277
SHAPE04160,46.319107,11.273598,278
SHAPE04160,46.318066,11.273438,279
SHAPE04160,46.31779,11.273377,280
SHAPE04160,46.31772,11.27334,281
SHAPE04160,46.317543,11.273238,282
SHAPE04160,46.31735,11.273209,283
SHAPE04160,46.31697,11.273273,284
SHAPE04160,46.316765,11.273348,285
SHAPE04160,46.316555,11.273396,286
SHAPE04160,46.316425,11.273403,287
SHAPE04160,46.31627,11.27341,288
SHAPE04160,46.316044,11.27337,289
SHAPE04160,46.315956,11.273355,290
SHAPE04160,46.31559,11.273271,291
SHAPE04160,46.31552,11.273257,292
SHAPE04160,46.31547,11.273244,293
SHAPE04160,46.31482,11.272896,294
SHAPE04160,46.31479,11.272883,295
SHAPE04160,46.314728,11.272861,296
SHAPE04160,46.314674,11.272847,297
SHAPE04160,46.3145,11.272805,298
SHAPE04160,46.314243,11.272799,299
SHAPE04160,46.31415,11.272799,300
SHAPE04160,46.314075,11.272754,301
SHAPE04160,46.314045,11.272775,302
SHAPE04160,46.313736,11.272764,303
SHAPE04160,46.313503,11.272757,304
SHAPE04160,46.31287,11.272737,305
SHAPE04160,46.312756,11.272719,306
SHAPE04160,46.312607,11.272724,307
SHAPE04160,46.31247,11.272725,308
SHAPE04160,46.31217,11.272705,309
SHAPE04160,46.311783,11.272654,310
SHAPE04160,46.311745,11.272593,311
SHAPE04160,46.311726,11.272603,312
SHAPE04160,46.311687,11.272603,313
SHAPE04160,46.31144,11.272564,314
SHAPE04160,46.311394,11.272553,315
SHAPE04160,46.310192,11.272328,316
SHAPE04160,46.310043,11.272302,317
SHAPE04160,46.30977,11.272156,318
SHAPE04160,46.309532,11.271933,319
SHAPE04160,46.309097,11.271464,320
SHAPE04160,46.307228,11.269313,321
SHAPE04160,46.306347,11.268371,322
SHAPE04160,46.305897,11.267914,323
SHAPE04160,46.305065,11.266997,324
SHAPE04160,46.304596,11.266347,325
SHAPE04160,46.304344,11.266033,326
SHAPE04160,46.30427,11.265844,327
SHAPE04160,46.304256,11.265808,328
SHAPE04160,46.30432,11.265611,329
SHAPE04160,46.30405,11.265359,330
SHAPE04160,46.303925,11.265238,331
SHAPE04160,46.30364,11.264858,332
SHAPE04160,46.303375,11.264415,333
SHAPE04160,46.302727,11.263279,334
SHAPE04160,46.30158,11.261338,335
SHAPE04160,46.300117,11.2585,336
SHAPE04160,46.299908,11.258064,337
SHAPE04160,46.29963,11.257499,338
SHAPE04160,46.29942,11.257087,339
SHAPE04160,46.29915,11.256557,340
SHAPE04160,46.298275,11.254814,341
SHAPE04160,46.298115,11.254487,342
SHAPE04160,46.29739,11.25312,343
SHAPE04160,46.29673,11.252195,344
SHAPE04160,46.294285,11.248961,345
SHAPE04160,46.293976,11.248484,346
SHAPE04160,46.291687,11.245052,347
SHAPE04160,46.291504,11.2448,348
SHAPE04160,46.2913,11.244552,349
SHAPE04160,46.29109,11.244318,350
SHAPE04160,46.2909,11.244125,351
SHAPE04160,46.290504,11.243712,352
SHAPE04160,46.290356,11.24356,353
SHAPE04160,46.29024,11.243441,354
SHAPE04160,46.289772,11.242959,355
SHAPE04160,46.28894,11.242118,356
SHAPE04160,46.28846,11.241714,357
SHAPE04160,46.28811,11.241509,358
SHAPE04160,46.287796,11.241382,359
SHAPE04160,46.28755,11.2413,360
SHAPE04160,46.28729,11.24124,361
SHAPE04160,46.28724,11.241232,362
SHAPE04160,46.287163,11.241216,363
SHAPE04160,46.286953,11.241181,364
SHAPE04160,46.286583,11.241138,365
SHAPE04160,46.286037,11.241079,366
SHAPE04160,46.2853,11.240978,367
SHAPE04160,46.285076,11.240927,368
SHAPE04160,46.284904,11.240872,369
SHAPE04160,46.28465,11.240774,370
SHAPE04160,46.28411,11.240483,371
SHAPE04160,46.28396,11.240395,372
SHAPE04160,46.2835,11.240159,373
SHAPE04160,46.282806,11.23976,374
SHAPE04160,46.282574,11.239623,375
SHAPE04160,46.281723,11.239128,376
SHAPE04160,46.281265,11.238864,377
SHAPE04160,46.281105,11.238764,378
SHAPE04160,46.28078,11.238586,379
SHAPE04160,46.280235,11.238409,380
SHAPE04160,46.280155,11.238392,381
SHAPE04160,46.279903,11.238387,382
SHAPE04160,46.27968,11.238398,383
SHAPE04160,46.279514,11.23842,384
SHAPE04160,46.27782,11.238766,385
SHAPE04160,46.27743,11.238839,386
SHAPE04160,46.277214,11.238881,387
SHAPE04160,46.277107,11.238904,388
SHAPE04160,46.27693,11.238942,389
SHAPE04160,46.276505,11.239034,390
SHAPE04160,46.276253,11.239087,391
SHAPE04160,46.275864,11.239167,392
SHAPE04160,46.27549,11.239217,393
SHAPE04160,46.275223,11.239202,394
SHAPE04160,46.275074,11.239189,395
SHAPE04160,46.274914,11.239161,396
SHAPE04160,46.2747,11.239099,397
SHAPE04160,46.274475,11.239024,398
SHAPE04160,46.27435,11.238988,399
SHAPE04160,46.274006,11.238875,400
SHAPE04160,46.273613,11.238795,401
SHAPE04160,46.27342,11.238783,402
SHAPE04160,46.27322,11.238793,403
SHAPE04160,46.27236,11.238929,404
SHAPE04160,46.27222,11.238948,405
SHAPE04160,46.272133,11.238948,406
SHAPE04160,46.272133,11.238948,407
SHAPE04160,46.272038,11.238949,408
SHAPE04160,46.272026,11.238949,409
SHAPE04160,46.27185,11.238947,410
SHAPE04160,46.2716,11.238945,411
SHAPE04160,46.270966,11.238916,412
SHAPE04160,46.270737,11.238907,413
SHAPE04160,46.270542,11.238856,414
SHAPE04160,46.270466,11.238834,415
SHAPE04160,46.270374,11.238794,416
SHAPE04160,46.270203,11.238691,417
SHAPE04160,46.269974,11.238531,418
SHAPE04160,46.269775,11.238354,419
SHAPE04160,46.26918,11.237849,420
SHAPE04160,46.268875,11.23759,421
SHAPE04160,46.268837,11.237558,422
SHAPE04160,46.268715,11.237457,423
SHAPE04160,46.26846,11.237229,424
SHAPE04160,46.267757,11.236627,425
SHAPE04160,46.266964,11.235947,426
SHAPE04160,46.266827,11.235847,427
SHAPE04160,46.266335,11.235486,428
SHAPE04160,46.266212,11.235398,429
SHAPE04160,46.265392,11.234962,430
SHAPE04160,46.26523,11.234883,431
SHAPE04160,46.26351,11.234063,432
SHAPE04160,46.262592,11.233624,433
SHAPE04160,46.261333,11.233023,434
SHAPE04160,46.26075,11.232759,435
SHAPE04160,46.260372,11.23252,436
SHAPE04160,46.260002,11.232226,437
SHAPE04160,46.259842,11.232061,438
SHAPE04160,46.259598,11.231772,439
SHAPE04160,46.25913,11.231064,440
SHAPE04160,46.25887,11.230642,441
SHAPE04160,46.25851,11.229993,442
SHAPE04160,46.25745,11.228167,443
SHAPE04160,46.257343,11.227966,444
SHAPE04160,46.256927,11.227241,445
SHAPE04160,46.25656,11.22662,446
SHAPE04160,46.2562,11.226013,447
SHAPE04160,46.25602,11.225683,448
SHAPE04160,46.255936,11.225538,449
SHAPE04160,46.255566,11.224894,450
SHAPE04160,46.255264,11.224373,451
SHAPE04160,46.254955,11.223838,452
SHAPE04160,46.254612,11.223248,453
SHAPE04160,46.254242,11.222626,454
SHAPE04160,46.25372,11.221818,455
SHAPE04160,46.252514,11.219934,456
SHAPE04160,46.251823,11.218871,457
SHAPE04160,46.251667,11.21863,458
SHAPE04160,46.2513,11.218133,459
SHAPE04160,46.250782,11.217448,460
SHAPE04160,46.250687,11.21732,461
SHAPE04160,46.249973,11.2164,462
SHAPE04160,46.249447,11.215858,463
SHAPE04160,46.249325,11.21574,464
SHAPE04160,46.249264,11.215676,465
SHAPE04160,46.24889,11.215337,466
SHAPE04160,46.24834,11.214909,467
SHAPE04160,46.247578,11.214315,468
SHAPE04160,46.24682,11.213724,469
SHAPE04160,46.246185,11.213232,470
SHAPE04160,46.24604,11.213117,471
SHAPE04160,46.245396,11.212605,472
SHAPE04160,46.24485,11.212207,473
SHAPE04160,46.244762,11.212132,474
SHAPE04160,46.24456,11.211966,475
SHAPE04160,46.244213,11.211693,476
SHAPE04160,46.243767,11.211345,477
SHAPE04160,46.243504,11.211137,478
SHAPE04160,46.243248,11.210932,479
SHAPE04160,46.242992,11.210731,480
SHAPE04160,46.24278,11.210564,481
SHAPE04160,46.24265,11.210462,482
SHAPE04160,46.242443,11.210305,483
SHAPE04160,46.242325,11.210215,484
SHAPE04160,46.242065,11.210006,485
SHAPE04160,46.241985,11.209943,486
SHAPE04160,46.241814,11.209787,487
SHAPE04160,46.241726,11.209696,488
SHAPE04160,46.24162,11.209592,489
SHAPE04160,46.241516,11.209473,490
SHAPE04160,46.241432,11.209338,491
SHAPE04160,46.241356,11.209208,492
SHAPE04160,46.24128,11.209053,493
SHAPE04160,46.24117,11.208775,494
SHAPE04160,46.241123,11.208692,495
SHAPE04160,46.240974,11.208433,496
SHAPE04160,46.2409,11.208304,497
SHAPE04160,46.240677,11.207986,498
SHAPE04160,46.24054,11.20779,499
SHAPE04160,46.240322,11.20749,500
SHAPE04160,46.240158,11.207297,501
SHAPE04160,46.240158,11.207297,502
SHAPE04160,46.239925,11.207032,503
SHAPE04160,46.239662,11.206794,504
SHAPE04160,46.2393,11.206502,505
SHAPE04160,46.23872,11.206089,506
SHAPE04160,46.238384,11.205851,507
SHAPE04160,46.238117,11.205663,508
SHAPE04160,46.237934,11.205531,509
SHAPE04160,46.23775,11.205395,510
SHAPE04160,46.237343,11.205094,511
SHAPE04160,46.23712,11.204872,512
SHAPE04160,46.236935,11.204633,513
SHAPE04160,46.236794,11.204385,514
SHAPE04160,46.236652,11.204061,515
SHAPE04160,46.236584,11.203849,516
SHAPE04160,46.23654,11.203601,517
SHAPE04160,46.236523,11.203605,518
SHAPE04160,46.236496,11.2036,519
SHAPE04160,46.236473,11.203583,520
SHAPE04160,46.236454,11.203555,521
SHAPE04160,46.236446,11.203521,522
SHAPE04160,46.236446,11.203484,523
SHAPE04160,46.236454,11.203448,524
SHAPE04160,46.23647,11.203419,525
SHAPE04160,46.236485,11.203401,526
SHAPE04160,46.23647,11.2033,527
SHAPE04160,46.236446,11.202923,528
SHAPE04160,46.23644,11.202038,529
SHAPE04160,46.236435,11.201267,530
SHAPE04160,46.23643,11.200741,531
SHAPE04160,46.23642,11.199448,532
SHAPE04160,46.23642,11.199338,533
SHAPE04160,46.236412,11.198115,534
SHAPE04160,46.236416,11.197869,535
SHAPE04160,46.236423,11.19775,536
SHAPE04160,46.236435,11.197637,537
SHAPE04160,46.23647,11.197455,538
SHAPE04160,46.23651,11.197283,539
SHAPE04160,46.236595,11.197031,540
SHAPE04160,46.236725,11.196758,541
SHAPE04160,46.23728,11.19573,542
SHAPE04160,46.237785,11.194813,543
SHAPE04160,46.237854,11.194666,544
SHAPE04160,46.23793,11.194453,545
SHAPE04160,46.237976,11.194262,546
SHAPE04160,46.23801,11.194057,547
SHAPE04160,46.23803,11.193748,548
SHAPE04160,46.23799,11.193089,549
SHAPE04160,46.237953,11.192381,550
SHAPE04160,46.237953,11.192129,551
SHAPE04160,46.23796,11.191967,552
SHAPE04160,46.237984,11.191636,553
SHAPE04160,46.23801,11.191332,554
SHAPE04160,46.23805,11.190903,555
SHAPE04160,46.238144,11.189678,556
SHAPE04160,46.238144,11.189276,557
SHAPE04160,46.238113,11.188846,558
SHAPE04160,46.238052,11.188456,559
SHAPE04160,46.237946,11.187995,560
SHAPE04160,46.237705,11.187017,561
SHAPE04160,46.23759,11.186607,562
SHAPE04160,46.237442,11.186162,563
SHAPE04160,46.237347,11.18592,564
SHAPE04160,46.236954,11.185055,565
SHAPE04160,46.236683,11.18444,566
SHAPE04160,46.23628,11.183534,567
SHAPE04160,46.236046,11.183063,568
SHAPE04160,46.235844,11.182666,569
SHAPE04160,46.235603,11.182249,570
SHAPE04160,46.235302,11.181767,571
SHAPE04160,46.23503,11.181373,572
SHAPE04160,46.234673,11.180898,573
SHAPE04160,46.23442,11.180593,574
SHAPE04160,46.234226,11.180372,575
SHAPE04160,46.23398,11.180107,576
SHAPE04160,46.23378,11.179895,577
SHAPE04160,46.233368,11.179456,578
SHAPE04160,46.23315,11.179222,579
SHAPE04160,46.231083,11.17702,580
SHAPE04160,46.230865,11.176749,581
SHAPE04160,46.230667,11.176471,582
SHAPE04160,46.2289,11.173724,583
SHAPE04160,46.227135,11.170949,584
SHAPE04160,46.22685,11.170458,585
SHAPE04160,46.22667,11.17007,586
SHAPE04160,46.2265,11.169622,587
SHAPE04160,46.226376,11.169217,588
SHAPE04160,46.22627,11.168717,589
SHAPE04160,46.226124,11.167617,590
SHAPE04160,46.226025,11.166803,591
SHAPE04160,46.225883,11.165491,592
SHAPE04160,46.225822,11.164929,593
SHAPE04160,46.225727,11.164087,594
SHAPE04160,46.225574,11.162788,595
SHAPE04160,46.22549,11.162254,596
SHAPE04160,46.22536,11.161712,597
SHAPE04160,46.225224,11.161274,598
SHAPE04160,46.225048,11.160821,599
SHAPE04160,46.224873,11.160452,600
SHAPE04160,46.224697,11.160131,601
SHAPE04160,46.224556,11.159914,602
SHAPE04160,46.224224,11.159444,603
SHAPE04160,46.223892,11.158973,604
SHAPE04160,46.223167,11.15797,605
SHAPE04160,46.22323,11.157861,606
SHAPE04160,46.223248,11.157748,607
SHAPE04160,46.223244,11.157654,608
SHAPE04160,46.223232,11.157593,609
SHAPE04160,46.223194,11.157507,610
SHAPE04160,46.22312,11.157467,611
SHAPE04160,46.223053,11.157467,612
SHAPE04160,46.222977,11.157507,613
SHAPE04160,46.222904,11.157611,614
SHAPE04160,46.22235,11.156801,615
SHAPE04160,46.221684,11.15586,616
SHAPE04160,46.22158,11.15573,617
SHAPE04160,46.220734,11.154654,618
SHAPE04160,46.22071,11.154621,619
SHAPE04160,46.22058,11.154456,620
SHAPE04160,46.22029,11.154132,621
SHAPE04160,46.220154,11.154011,622
SHAPE04160,46.21991,11.153835,623
SHAPE04160,46.2197,11.153733,624
SHAPE04160,46.219463,11.153661,625
SHAPE04160,46.218975,11.153531,626
SHAPE04160,46.218468,11.153399,627
SHAPE04160,46.218304,11.153369,628
SHAPE04160,46.218147,11.153316,629
SHAPE04160,46.217445,11.153289,630
SHAPE04160,46.217407,11.153289,631
SHAPE04160,46.217407,11.153289,632
SHAPE04160,46.21713,11.153287,633
SHAPE04160,46.21707,11.153284,634
SHAPE04160,46.216343,11.153255,635
SHAPE04160,46.21526,11.153121,636
SHAPE04160,46.21484,11.153085,637
SHAPE04160,46.214424,11.152998,638
SHAPE04160,46.213924,11.152857,639
SHAPE04160,46.212215,11.152372,640
SHAPE04160,46.212036,11.152329,641
SHAPE04160,46.209515,11.151778,642
SHAPE04160,46.20925,11.151656,643
SHAPE04160,46.208935,11.151462,644
SHAPE04160,46.20855,11.151122,645
SHAPE04160,46.207684,11.150356,646
SHAPE04160,46.20744,11.150143,647
SHAPE04160,46.207287,11.150005,648
SHAPE04160,46.20725,11.149974,649
SHAPE04160,46.20701,11.14981,650
SHAPE04160,46.206463,11.149481,651
SHAPE04160,46.20623,11.149248,652
SHAPE04160,46.20608,11.149007,653
SHAPE04160,46.205994,11.148787,654
SHAPE04160,46.205925,11.148545,655
SHAPE04160,46.2058,11.147723,656
SHAPE04160,46.205685,11.146902,657
SHAPE04160,46.205685,11.146607,658
SHAPE04160,46.205723,11.14625,659
SHAPE04160,46.2059,11.144716,660
SHAPE04160,46.205948,11.144184,661
SHAPE04160,46.205948,11.143909,662
SHAPE04160,46.20594,11.143675,663
SHAPE04160,46.20589,11.143257,664
SHAPE04160,46.205853,11.142982,665
SHAPE04160,46.205776,11.142689,666
SHAPE04160,46.20572,11.142505,667
SHAPE04160,46.205677,11.142399,668
SHAPE04160,46.205605,11.142247,669
SHAPE04160,46.205395,11.141829,670
SHAPE04160,46.20512,11.141404,671
SHAPE04160,46.204247,11.140237,672
SHAPE04160,46.20334,11.139091,673
SHAPE04160,46.202587,11.138212,674
SHAPE04160,46.202003,11.137592,675
SHAPE04160,46.200954,11.136642,676
SHAPE04160,46.199783,11.135789,677
SHAPE04160,46.199608,11.135691,678
SHAPE04160,46.19799,11.13473,679
SHAPE04160,46.197456,11.134382,680
SHAPE04160,46.197086,11.134144,681
SHAPE04160,46.196228,11.133567,682
SHAPE04160,46.19577,11.133334,683
SHAPE04160,46.195007,11.132883,684
SHAPE04160,46.19454,11.132617,685
SHAPE04160,46.194065,11.132352,686
SHAPE04160,46.193775,11.132246,687
SHAPE04160,46.193596,11.132147,688
SHAPE04160,46.19355,11.132121,689
SHAPE04160,46.193493,11.132228,690
SHAPE04160,46.193462,11.132323,691
SHAPE04160,46.193455,11.132529,692
SHAPE04160,46.193466,11.132605,693
SHAPE04160,46.193436,11.132637,694
SHAPE04160,46.19342,11.132673,695
SHAPE04160,46.193417,11.132748,696
SHAPE04160,46.19343,11.132795,697
SHAPE04160,46.19346,11.132831,698
SHAPE04160,46.193493,11.132847,699
SHAPE04160,46.193527,11.132842,700
SHAPE04160,46.19356,11.132815,701
SHAPE04160,46.19358,11.132771,702
SHAPE04160,46.19359,11.132719,703
SHAPE04160,46.193584,11.132688,704
SHAPE04160,46.193573,11.132648,705
SHAPE04160,46.19355,11.132616,706
SHAPE04160,46.193565,11.132548,707
SHAPE04160,46.193577,11.132497,708
SHAPE04160,46.193577,11.132497,709
SHAPE04160,46.19359,11.132424,710
SHAPE04160,46.19362,11.132335,711
SHAPE04160,46.19361,11.132232,712
SHAPE04160,46.193596,11.132147,713
SHAPE04160,46.19355,11.132121,714
SHAPE04160,46.193287,11.131918,715
SHAPE04160,46.19307,11.131689,716
SHAPE04160,46.192535,11.131208,717
SHAPE04160,46.192417,11.131099,718
SHAPE04160,46.192135,11.130842,719
SHAPE04160,46.191086,11.129872,720
SHAPE04160,46.190964,11.129758,721
SHAPE04160,46.19074,11.129552,722
SHAPE04160,46.18994,11.128817,723
SHAPE04160,46.189445,11.128366,724
SHAPE04160,46.189045,11.127996,725
SHAPE04160,46.188065,11.12709,726
SHAPE04160,46.187714,11.126741,727
SHAPE04160,46.18752,11.126554,728
SHAPE04160,46.18722,11.126282,729
SHAPE04160,46.18696,11.126037,730
SHAPE04160,46.186337,11.125465,731
SHAPE04160,46.185772,11.124956,732
SHAPE04160,46.185368,11.124649,733
SHAPE04160,46.185024,11.124393,734
SHAPE04160,46.18327,11.123288,735
SHAPE04160,46.182156,11.122626,736
SHAPE04160,46.182156,11.122626,737
SHAPE04160,46.182053,11.122565,738
SHAPE04160,46.181496,11.122234,739
SHAPE04160,46.180866,11.121908,740
SHAPE04160,46.18035,11.121654,741
SHAPE04160,46.17999,11.121529,742
SHAPE04160,46.179607,11.121496,743
SHAPE04160,46.17921,11.12155,744
SHAPE04160,46.178795,11.121718,745
SHAPE04160,46.178215,11.122066,746
SHAPE04160,46.177635,11.122419,747
SHAPE04160,46.177452,11.122533,748
SHAPE04160,46.177258,11.122635,749
SHAPE04160,46.17707,11.122684,750
SHAPE04160,46.176884,11.122687,751
SHAPE04160,46.1767,11.122644,752
SHAPE04160,46.17614,11.122501,753
SHAPE04160,46.175415,11.122398,754
SHAPE04160,46.17532,11.122378,755
SHAPE04160,46.175274,11.122364,756
SHAPE04160,46.175232,11.122339,757
SHAPE04160,46.17514,11.122282,758
SHAPE04160,46.1751,11.122252,759
SHAPE04160,46.175045,11.12222,760
SHAPE04160,46.174946,11.122082,761
SHAPE04160,46.17494,11.122055,762
SHAPE04160,46.174927,11.122031,763
SHAPE04160,46.17491,11.122013,764
SHAPE04160,46.174892,11.122003,765
SHAPE04160,46.174873,11.121999,766
SHAPE04160,46.174747,11.121862,767
SHAPE04160,46.1747,11.121758,768
SHAPE04160,46.17455,11.121433,769
SHAPE04160,46.174324,11.121012,770
SHAPE04160,46.174103,11.120765,771
SHAPE04160,46.173862,11.12063,772
SHAPE04160,46.17381,11.120609,773
SHAPE04160,46.17381,11.120609,774
SHAPE04160,46.17316,11.120359,775
SHAPE04160,46.172756,11.120057,776
SHAPE04160,46.171745,11.119262,777
SHAPE04160,46.170593,11.1182,778
SHAPE04160,46.170055,11.117703,779
SHAPE04160,46.16979,11.117432,780
SHAPE04160,46.169712,11.117352,781
SHAPE04160,46.169113,11.116735,782
SHAPE04160,46.16898,11.11657,783
SHAPE04160,46.168274,11.115726,784
SHAPE04160,46.168053,11.115387,785
SHAPE04160,46.16781,11.115011,786
SHAPE04160,46.167477,11.114499,787
SHAPE04160,46.167072,11.113875,788
SHAPE04160,46.166958,11.113694,789
SHAPE04160,46.166817,11.113463,790
SHAPE04160,46.166733,11.113315,791
SHAPE04160,46.166622,11.113184,792
SHAPE04160,46.166485,11.11307,793
SHAPE04160,46.166485,11.11307,794
SHAPE04160,46.166378,11.11298,795
SHAPE04160,46.166206,11.112845,796
SHAPE04160,46.164825,11.112078,797
SHAPE04160,46.164555,11.111929,798
SHAPE04160,46.164215,11.111723,799
SHAPE04160,46.163876,11.111474,800
SHAPE04160,46.16329,11.110883,801
SHAPE04160,46.162697,11.110243,802
SHAPE04160,46.162426,11.109957,803
SHAPE04160,46.16199,11.109498,804
SHAPE04160,46.159386,11.106992,805
SHAPE04160,46.155933,11.103805,806
SHAPE04160,46.15521,11.103121,807
SHAPE04160,46.154915,11.102847,808
SHAPE04160,46.154594,11.102597,809
SHAPE04160,46.15421,11.102348,810
SHAPE04160,46.152725,11.101576,811
SHAPE04160,46.15224,11.101323,812
SHAPE04160,46.15183,11.101151,813
SHAPE04160,46.15151,11.101053,814
SHAPE04160,46.15111,11.100895,815
SHAPE04160,46.15077,11.100842,816
SHAPE04160,46.150776,11.100783,817
SHAPE04160,46.15077,11.100724,818
SHAPE04160,46.15075,11.10067,819
SHAPE04160,46.150723,11.100624,820
SHAPE04160,46.15069,11.100593,821
SHAPE04160,46.150646,11.100576,822
SHAPE04160,46.150604,11.100578,823
SHAPE04160,46.150562,11.100598,824
SHAPE04160,46.150528,11.100635,825
SHAPE04160,46.150505,11.100683,826
SHAPE04160,46.15031,11.100493,827
SHAPE04160,46.150078,11.10035,828
SHAPE04160,46.15004,11.100327,829
SHAPE04160,46.14971,11.100216,830
SHAPE04160,46.148376,11.099767,831
SHAPE04160,46.147697,11.099626,832
SHAPE04160,46.14751,11.099608,833
SHAPE04160,46.147484,11.099606,834
SHAPE04160,46.14715,11.099574,835
SHAPE04160,46.14659,11.099601,836
SHAPE04160,46.145557,11.099642,837
SHAPE04160,46.145058,11.09969,838
SHAPE04160,46.144817,11.099658,839
SHAPE04160,46.144684,11.099569,840
SHAPE04160,46.14459,11.099435,841
SHAPE04160,46.14456,11.099348,842
SHAPE04160,46.144516,11.099269,843
SHAPE04160,46.14446,11.099211,844
SHAPE04160,46.144386,11.099181,845
SHAPE04160,46.144325,11.099181,846
SHAPE04160,46.144238,11.099223,847
SHAPE04160,46.14415,11.099349,848
SHAPE04160,46.144123,11.099457,849
SHAPE04160,46.14412,11.099547,850
SHAPE04160,46.144135,11.09965,851
SHAPE04160,46.144115,11.099855,852
SHAPE04160,46.14407,11.100071,853
SHAPE04160,46.143925,11.100261,854
SHAPE04160,46.143875,11.100329,855
SHAPE04160,46.14369,11.10059,856
SHAPE04160,46.143513,11.100915,857
SHAPE04160,46.143394,11.101161,858
SHAPE04160,46.143284,11.101423,859
SHAPE04160,46.14281,11.102581,860
SHAPE04160,46.14261,11.103076,861
SHAPE04160,46.14239,11.103585,862
SHAPE04160,46.142258,11.10397,863
SHAPE04160,46.142185,11.10411,864
SHAPE04160,46.142136,11.104189,865
SHAPE04160,46.142082,11.104284,866
SHAPE04160,46.14206,11.104304,867
SHAPE04160,46.142036,11.104328,868
SHAPE04160,46.142006,11.104366,869
SHAPE04160,46.141968,11.104403,870
SHAPE04160,46.14195,11.104422,871
SHAPE04160,46.14192,11.10444,872
SHAPE04160,46.14189,11.104452,873
SHAPE04160,46.141853,11.104466,874
SHAPE04160,46.14182,11.104478,875
SHAPE04160,46.14179,11.104499,876
SHAPE04160,46.141766,11.104531,877
SHAPE04160,46.141754,11.104567,878
SHAPE04160,46.141754,11.104598,879
SHAPE04160,46.141758,11.104658,880
SHAPE04160,46.14177,11.104697,881
SHAPE04160,46.141785,11.104731,882
SHAPE04160,46.141804,11.10476,883
SHAPE04160,46.14181,11.104856,884
SHAPE04160,46.14181,11.104939,885
SHAPE04160,46.1418,11.10507,886
SHAPE04160,46.141575,11.105628,887
SHAPE04160,46.14136,11.106147,888
SHAPE04160,46.14125,11.106438,889
SHAPE04160,46.141064,11.106894,890
SHAPE04160,46.141026,11.106977,891
SHAPE04160,46.140987,11.107063,892
SHAPE04160,46.140953,11.10714,893
SHAPE04160,46.140884,11.107278,894
SHAPE04160,46.140812,11.107411,895
SHAPE04160,46.1407,11.107591,896
SHAPE04160,46.140575,11.107749,897
SHAPE04160,46.140312,11.108015,898
SHAPE04160,46.139973,11.108248,899
SHAPE04160,46.13982,11.108335,900
SHAPE04160,46.1396,11.108462,901
SHAPE04160,46.139248,11.108622,902
SHAPE04160,46.138905,11.108781,903
SHAPE04160,46.138786,11.108837,904
SHAPE04160,46.138702,11.108876,905
SHAPE04160,46.138348,11.109036,906
SHAPE04160,46.1383,11.109058,907
SHAPE04160,46.138256,11.109079,908
SHAPE04160,46.138123,11.109044,909
SHAPE04160,46.138042,11.108987,910
SHAPE04160,46.138016,11.108955,911
SHAPE04160,46.137985,11.108937,912
SHAPE04160,46.13795,11.108934,913
SHAPE04160,46.137917,11.108948,914
SHAPE04160,46.13789,11.108975,915
SHAPE04160,46.13787,11.109015,916
SHAPE04160,46.137863,11.109057,917
SHAPE04160,46.13786,11.109101,918
SHAPE04160,46.13787,11.109141,919
SHAPE04160,46.13781,11.10923,920
SHAPE04160,46.137737,11.109324,921
SHAPE04160,46.137634,11.109385,922
SHAPE04160,46.13708,11.10966,923
SHAPE04160,46.13708,11.10966,924
SHAPE04160,46.13693,11.109735,925
SHAPE04160,46.13599,11.110202,926
SHAPE04160,46.135914,11.110237,927
SHAPE04160,46.135853,11.110266,928
SHAPE04160,46.134876,11.11075,929
SHAPE04160,46.134823,11.110775,930
SHAPE04160,46.134792,11.110787,931
SHAPE04160,46.13434,11.110912,932
SHAPE04160,46.134247,11.110938,933
SHAPE04160,46.13416,11.110944,934
SHAPE04160,46.134,11.110954,935
SHAPE04160,46.133717,11.110973,936
SHAPE04160,46.13305,11.110945,937
SHAPE04160,46.132824,11.110935,938
SHAPE04160,46.132248,11.110717,939
SHAPE04160,46.131355,11.110378,940
SHAPE04160,46.130882,11.110199,941
SHAPE04160,46.128967,11.109471,942
SHAPE04160,46.126717,11.108059,943
SHAPE04160,46.126045,11.107722,944
SHAPE04160,46.125763,11.107602,945
SHAPE04160,46.12566,11.107566,946
SHAPE04160,46.12267,11.106641,947
SHAPE04160,46.1211,11.106124,948
SHAPE04160,46.120304,11.105928,949
SHAPE04160,46.119946,11.105902,950
SHAPE04160,46.119568,11.105924,951
SHAPE04160,46.11913,11.105963,952
SHAPE04160,46.1187,11.10601,953
SHAPE04160,46.11857,11.106024,954
SHAPE04160,46.118458,11.10604,955
SHAPE04160,46.118202,11.106066,956
SHAPE04160,46.116627,11.106248,957
SHAPE04160,46.116524,11.106257,958
SHAPE04160,46.116447,11.106265,959
SHAPE04160,46.116314,11.106278,960
SHAPE04160,46.116264,11.106282,961
SHAPE04160,46.115597,11.106347,962
SHAPE04160,46.114822,11.106446,963
SHAPE04160,46.11454,11.10654,964
SHAPE04160,46.114468,11.106534,965
SHAPE04160,46.11438,11.10651,966
SHAPE04160,46.114326,11.106434,967
SHAPE04160,46.11425,11.106366,968
SHAPE04160,46.11419,11.106342,969
SHAPE04160,46.114124,11.106334,970
SHAPE04160,46.11404,11.106338,971
SHAPE04160,46.11396,11.106353,972
SHAPE04160,46.11389,11.106372,973
SHAPE04160,46.113827,11.106409,974
SHAPE04160,46.113773,11.106477,975
SHAPE04160,46.113724,11.106563,976
SHAPE04160,46.1137,11.106633,977
SHAPE04160,46.11369,11.106708,978
SHAPE04160,46.113644,11.106773,979
SHAPE04160,46.113583,11.106839,980
SHAPE04160,46.113117,11.107004,981
SHAPE04160,46.112526,11.107201,982
SHAPE04160,46.112125,11.10734,983
SHAPE04160,46.111725,11.10748,984
SHAPE04160,46.110424,11.107915,985
SHAPE04160,46.108387,11.108619,986
SHAPE04160,46.108387,11.108619,987
SHAPE04160,46.105457,11.109632,988
SHAPE04160,46.105343,11.109639,989
SHAPE04160,46.10527,11.10961,990
SHAPE04160,46.105213,11.109562,991
SHAPE04160,46.105186,11.109464,992
SHAPE04160,46.105194,11.109248,993
SHAPE04160,46.105083,11.109473,994
SHAPE04160,46.104984,11.109636,995
SHAPE04160,46.104813,11.109787,996
SHAPE04160,46.104618,11.10992,997
SHAPE04160,46.104427,11.109978,998
SHAPE04160,46.104156,11.110071,999
SHAPE04160,46.10321,11.110394,1000
SHAPE04160,46.10315,11.110417,1001
SHAPE04160,46.103065,11.110449,1002
SHAPE04160,46.10268,11.110578,1003
SHAPE04160,46.102295,11.110707,1004
SHAPE04160,46.101624,11.110929,1005
SHAPE04160,46.10103,11.111122,1006
SHAPE04160,46.100807,11.111197,1007
SHAPE04160,46.100723,11.111226,1008
SHAPE04160,46.100086,11.111444,1009
SHAPE04160,46.099426,11.11167,1010
SHAPE04160,46.099365,11.111691,1011
SHAPE04160,46.098648,11.111935,1012
SHAPE04160,46.098576,11.111955,1013
SHAPE04160,46.098347,11.112037,1014
SHAPE04160,46.098152,11.112102,1015
SHAPE04160,46.09769,11.112184,1016
SHAPE04160,46.09755,11.112174,1017
SHAPE04160,46.097385,11.112114,1018
SHAPE04160,46.097244,11.112003,1019
SHAPE04160,46.097122,11.111895,1020
SHAPE04160,46.09694,11.111722,1021
SHAPE04160,46.096745,11.111482,1022
SHAPE04160,46.0965,11.111318,1023
SHAPE04160,46.09625,11.111251,1024
SHAPE04160,46.09599,11.111256,1025
SHAPE04160,46.095795,11.111313,1026
SHAPE04160,46.095715,11.111514,1027
SHAPE04160,46.09562,11.111588,1028
SHAPE04160,46.095493,11.111775,1029
SHAPE04160,46.095432,11.111888,1030
SHAPE04160,46.095325,11.112167,1031
SHAPE04160,46.095222,11.112622,1032
SHAPE04160,46.095123,11.112966,1033
SHAPE04160,46.094917,11.113306,1034
SHAPE04160,46.0947,11.113475,1035
SHAPE04160,46.094402,11.113715,1036
SHAPE04160,46.094387,11.113724,1037
SHAPE04160,46.09374,11.114085,1038
SHAPE04160,46.09306,11.114463,1039
SHAPE04160,46.09301,11.114488,1040
SHAPE04160,46.09295,11.114509,1041
SHAPE04160,46.092922,11.114492,1042
SHAPE04160,46.092896,11.114484,1043
SHAPE04160,46.092846,11.11447,1044
SHAPE04160,46.092773,11.114492,1045
SHAPE04160,46.09272,11.114517,1046
SHAPE04160,46.092674,11.114537,1047
SHAPE04160,46.092648,11.114549,1048
SHAPE04160,46.092587,11.114592,1049
SHAPE04160,46.092514,11.114664,1050
SHAPE04160,46.092464,11.114757,1051
SHAPE04160,46.092438,11.114828,1052
SHAPE04160,46.092365,11.114885,1053
SHAPE04160,46.09223,11.114962,1054
SHAPE04160,46.091927,11.115133,1055
SHAPE04160,46.091877,11.115163,1056
SHAPE04160,46.091816,11.115198,1057
SHAPE04160,46.09145,11.11541,1058
SHAPE04160,46.09145,11.11541,1059
SHAPE04160,46.091236,11.115533,1060
SHAPE04160,46.091057,11.115637,1061
SHAPE04160,46.090607,11.115906,1062
SHAPE04160,46.089905,11.116313,1063
SHAPE04160,46.089825,11.11636,1064
SHAPE04160,46.088703,11.11701,1065
SHAPE04160,46.0883,11.117244,1066
SHAPE04160,46.08821,11.117289,1067
SHAPE04160,46.08802,11.117397,1068
SHAPE04160,46.087135,11.117899,1069
SHAPE04160,46.086246,11.118404,1070
SHAPE04160,46.086014,11.118535,1071
SHAPE04160,46.085903,11.118563,1072
SHAPE04160,46.085823,11.118551,1073
SHAPE04160,46.08569,11.118513,1074
SHAPE04160,46.085617,11.118469,1075
SHAPE04160,46.08556,11.118459,1076
SHAPE04160,46.0855,11.118467,1077
SHAPE04160,46.085445,11.118496,1078
SHAPE04160,46.085396,11.118544,1079
SHAPE04160,46.085354,11.118606,1080
SHAPE04160,46.08533,11.118658,1081
SHAPE04160,46.085316,11.118715,1082
SHAPE04160,46.085278,11.118832,1083
SHAPE04160,46.085224,11.118931,1084
SHAPE04160,46.085155,11.119031,1085
SHAPE04160,46.085056,11.119098,1086
SHAPE04160,46.08502,11.119121,1087
SHAPE04160,46.084946,11.119163,1088
SHAPE04160,46.084507,11.119416,1089
SHAPE04160,46.084343,11.119511,1090
SHAPE04160,46.084324,11.119521,1091
SHAPE04160,46.084084,11.11966,1092
SHAPE04160,46.08401,11.119703,1093
SHAPE04160,46.08393,11.119751,1094
SHAPE04160,46.083603,11.120057,1095
SHAPE04160,46.083454,11.120136,1096
SHAPE04160,46.08342,11.120158,1097
SHAPE04160,46.083153,11.120309,1098
SHAPE04160,46.083107,11.120335,1099
SHAPE04160,46.08302,11.120384,1100
SHAPE04160,46.082905,11.120446,1101
SHAPE04160,46.082844,11.120481,1102
SHAPE04160,46.082493,11.120674,1103
SHAPE04160,46.082428,11.120715,1104
SHAPE04160,46.08162,11.12117,1105
SHAPE04160,46.081554,11.121204,1106
SHAPE04160,46.08106,11.121489,1107
SHAPE04160,46.080845,11.12161,1108
SHAPE04160,46.080444,11.121839,1109
SHAPE04160,46.080265,11.121942,1110
SHAPE04160,46.08016,11.122001,1111
SHAPE04160,46.080116,11.122025,1112
SHAPE04160,46.079838,11.122181,1113
SHAPE04160,46.079746,11.122234,1114
SHAPE04160,46.079403,11.122412,1115
SHAPE04160,46.079197,11.122529,1116
SHAPE04160,46.07917,11.122545,1117
SHAPE04160,46.07877,11.122774,1118
SHAPE04160,46.078613,11.122864,1119
SHAPE04160,46.078533,11.122909,1120
SHAPE04160,46.078423,11.122972,1121
SHAPE04160,46.078102,11.12315,1122
SHAPE04160,46.07764,11.123407,1123
SHAPE04160,46.077263,11.123611,1124
SHAPE04160,46.077217,11.123587,1125
SHAPE04160,46.077114,11.123534,1126
SHAPE04160,46.07708,11.123509,1127
SHAPE04160,46.07683,11.123345,1128
SHAPE04160,46.0765,11.123117,1129
SHAPE04160,46.076447,11.123086,1130
SHAPE04160,46.076145,11.122907,1131
SHAPE04160,46.076023,11.122827,1132
SHAPE04160,46.075813,11.122672,1133
SHAPE04160,46.07578,11.122644,1134
SHAPE04160,46.075745,11.12262,1135
SHAPE04160,46.075577,11.122502,1136
SHAPE04160,46.075554,11.122487,1137
SHAPE04160,46.075127,11.122206,1138
SHAPE04160,46.075092,11.122183,1139
SHAPE04160,46.075066,11.122166,1140
SHAPE04160,46.0748,11.121985,1141
SHAPE04160,46.074673,11.121905,1142
SHAPE04160,46.074604,11.121856,1143
SHAPE04160,46.07395,11.12143,1144
SHAPE04160,46.073627,11.121198,1145
SHAPE04160,46.073563,11.121148,1146
SHAPE04160,46.073547,11.121132,1147
SHAPE04160,46.073524,11.121099,1148
SHAPE04160,46.073513,11.121058,1149
SHAPE04160,46.0735,11.12097,1150
SHAPE04160,46.073498,11.120897,1151
SHAPE04160,46.073494,11.120835,1152
SHAPE04160,46.073475,11.12076,1153
SHAPE04160,46.073444,11.120714,1154
SHAPE04160,46.073395,11.120672,1155
SHAPE04160,46.072792,11.120269,1156
SHAPE04160,46.07276,11.120244,1157
SHAPE04160,46.07269,11.120191,1158
SHAPE04160,46.072582,11.120125,1159
SHAPE04160,46.072582,11.120125,1160
SHAPE04160,46.072475,11.120068,1161
SHAPE04160,46.07237,11.120052,1162
SHAPE04160,46.072235,11.120033,1163
SHAPE04160,46.07195,11.119844,1164
SHAPE04160,46.071877,11.119789,1165
SHAPE04160,46.071507,11.119497,1166
SHAPE04160,46.071457,11.119494,1167
SHAPE04160,46.07112,11.119544,1168
SHAPE04160,46.07101,11.119562,1169
SHAPE04160,46.07065,11.119629,1170
SHAPE04160,46.070553,11.119548,1171
SHAPE04160,46.070503,11.119469,1172
SHAPE04160,46.070457,11.119332,1173
SHAPE04160,46.070248,11.118614,1174
SHAPE04177,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE04177,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE04177,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE04177,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE04177,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE04177,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE04177,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE04177,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE04177,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE04177,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE04177,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE04177,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE04177,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE04177,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE04177,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE04177,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE04177,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE04177,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE04177,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE04177,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE04177,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE04177,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE04177,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE04177,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE04177,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE04177,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE04177,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE04177,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE04177,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE04177,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE04177,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE04177,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE04177,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE04177,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE04177,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE04177,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE04177,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE04177,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE04177,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE04177,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE04177,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE04177,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE04177,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE04177,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE04177,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE04177,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE04177,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE04177,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE04177,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE04177,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE04177,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE04177,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE04177,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE04177,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE04177,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE04177,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE04177,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE04177,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE04177,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE04177,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE04177,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE04177,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE04177,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE04177,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE04177,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE04177,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE04177,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE04177,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE04177,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE04177,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE04177,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE04177,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE04177,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE04177,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE04177,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE04177,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE04177,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE04177,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE04177,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE04177,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE04177,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE04177,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE04177,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE04177,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE04177,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE04177,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE04177,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE04177,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE04177,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE04177,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE04177,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE04177,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE04177,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE04177,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE04177,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE04177,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE04177,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE04177,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE04177,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE04177,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE04177,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE04177,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE04177,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE04177,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE04177,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE04177,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE04177,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE04177,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE04177,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE04177,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE04177,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE04177,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE04177,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE04177,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE04177,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE04177,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE04177,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE04177,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE04177,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE04177,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE04177,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE04177,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE04177,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE04177,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE04177,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE04177,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE04177,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE04177,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE04177,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE04177,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE04177,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE04177,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE04177,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE04177,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE04177,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE04177,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE04177,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE04177,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE04177,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE04177,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE04177,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE04177,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE04177,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE04177,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE04177,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE04177,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE04177,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE04177,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE04177,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE04177,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE04177,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE04177,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE04177,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE04177,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE04177,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE04177,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE04177,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE04177,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE04177,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE04177,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE04177,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE04177,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE04177,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE04177,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE04177,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE04177,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE04177,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE04177,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE04177,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE04177,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE04177,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE04177,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE04177,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE04177,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE04177,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE04177,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE04177,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE04177,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE04177,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE04177,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE04177,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE04177,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE04177,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE04177,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE04177,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE04177,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE04177,45.872883,11.03093,187
SHAPE04177,45.87284,11.030726,188
SHAPE04177,45.872845,11.030426,189
SHAPE04177,45.872833,11.029164,190
SHAPE04177,45.872856,11.0291,191
SHAPE04177,45.87286,11.029088,192
SHAPE04177,45.872864,11.029074,193
SHAPE04177,45.872868,11.029058,194
SHAPE04177,45.872864,11.029043,195
SHAPE04177,45.872864,11.029036,196
SHAPE04177,45.87286,11.029028,197
SHAPE04177,45.872856,11.029021,198
SHAPE04177,45.872826,11.028955,199
SHAPE04177,45.872818,11.028777,200
SHAPE04177,45.872795,11.027532,201
SHAPE04177,45.872784,11.026323,202
SHAPE04177,45.872776,11.02559,203
SHAPE04177,45.87276,11.024456,204
SHAPE04177,45.87276,11.024337,205
SHAPE04177,45.87276,11.024337,206
SHAPE04177,45.87276,11.02427,207
SHAPE04177,45.87275,11.023262,208
SHAPE04177,45.872746,11.022463,209
SHAPE04177,45.872734,11.022193,210
SHAPE04177,45.872715,11.021965,211
SHAPE04177,45.872684,11.021716,212
SHAPE04177,45.872646,11.021494,213
SHAPE04177,45.87259,11.021136,214
SHAPE04177,45.872574,11.020941,215
SHAPE04177,45.8726,11.020896,216
SHAPE04177,45.87262,11.020844,217
SHAPE04177,45.87264,11.020766,218
SHAPE04177,45.872643,11.020684,219
SHAPE04177,45.87263,11.020604,220
SHAPE04177,45.87261,11.020531,221
SHAPE04177,45.872574,11.020474,222
SHAPE04177,45.872536,11.02043,223
SHAPE04177,45.87249,11.020398,224
SHAPE04177,45.87244,11.020382,225
SHAPE04177,45.87241,11.02038,226
SHAPE04177,45.872375,11.020384,227
SHAPE04177,45.872295,11.020287,228
SHAPE04177,45.87218,11.02007,229
SHAPE04177,45.872032,11.019679,230
SHAPE04177,45.87181,11.019259,231
SHAPE04177,45.87164,11.019001,232
SHAPE04177,45.871197,11.018324,233
SHAPE04177,45.870937,11.017923,234
SHAPE04177,45.870556,11.017313,235
SHAPE04177,45.870506,11.017237,236
SHAPE04177,45.87019,11.016737,237
SHAPE04177,45.87019,11.016737,238
SHAPE04177,45.87015,11.016674,239
SHAPE04177,45.869053,11.014891,240
SHAPE04177,45.86887,11.014535,241
SHAPE04177,45.868813,11.014409,242
SHAPE04177,45.868813,11.014409,243
SHAPE04177,45.868565,11.013825,244
SHAPE04177,45.868443,11.01343,245
SHAPE04177,45.868423,11.013336,246
SHAPE04177,45.868393,11.013167,247
SHAPE04177,45.868378,11.01306,248
SHAPE04177,45.868374,11.01298,249
SHAPE04177,45.868374,11.01287,250
SHAPE04177,45.868385,11.012849,251
SHAPE04177,45.868404,11.012794,252
SHAPE04177,45.868412,11.012733,253
SHAPE04177,45.868404,11.012673,254
SHAPE04177,45.868385,11.012621,255
SHAPE04177,45.86836,11.012577,256
SHAPE04177,45.86832,11.012548,257
SHAPE04177,45.86828,11.012535,258
SHAPE04177,45.86824,11.01254,259
SHAPE04177,45.868187,11.012577,260
SHAPE04177,45.868122,11.012444,261
SHAPE04177,45.868,11.012141,262
SHAPE04177,45.867687,11.011245,263
SHAPE04177,45.867447,11.010715,264
SHAPE04177,45.867382,11.010588,265
SHAPE04177,45.86731,11.010462,266
SHAPE04177,45.86722,11.010305,267
SHAPE04177,45.866825,11.009671,268
SHAPE04177,45.86662,11.009332,269
SHAPE04177,45.86655,11.009212,270
SHAPE04177,45.86653,11.009176,271
SHAPE04177,45.866455,11.009021,272
SHAPE04177,45.866405,11.008918,273
SHAPE04177,45.866367,11.008828,274
SHAPE04177,45.866344,11.008743,275
SHAPE04177,45.86632,11.008604,276
SHAPE04177,45.86631,11.008471,277
SHAPE04177,45.86631,11.008412,278
SHAPE04177,45.86632,11.008353,279
SHAPE04177,45.86636,11.008236,280
SHAPE04177,45.866394,11.008195,281
SHAPE04177,45.86643,11.008146,282
SHAPE04177,45.86645,11.008092,283
SHAPE04177,45.866474,11.008034,284
SHAPE04177,45.86649,11.007971,285
SHAPE04177,45.866497,11.007906,286
SHAPE04177,45.866497,11.007839,287
SHAPE04177,45.866493,11.007773,288
SHAPE04177,45.86648,11.00771,289
SHAPE04177,45.866463,11.007649,290
SHAPE04177,45.86644,11.007593,291
SHAPE04177,45.86641,11.007542,292
SHAPE04177,45.866257,11.007278,293
SHAPE04177,45.865963,11.006845,294
SHAPE04177,45.865707,11.00649,295
SHAPE04177,45.865643,11.006384,296
SHAPE04177,45.865467,11.006092,297
SHAPE04177,45.865067,11.005326,298
SHAPE04177,45.864586,11.004451,299
SHAPE04177,45.86439,11.004167,300
SHAPE04177,45.86409,11.003729,301
SHAPE04177,45.86388,11.003442,302
SHAPE04177,45.863724,11.003276,303
SHAPE04177,45.863567,11.003156,304
SHAPE04177,45.8634,11.003058,305
SHAPE04177,45.862057,11.002366,306
SHAPE04177,45.861942,11.002218,307
SHAPE04177,45.861916,11.002181,308
SHAPE04177,45.861843,11.002032,309
SHAPE04177,45.86184,11.001966,310
SHAPE04177,45.861816,11.001905,311
SHAPE04177,45.86179,11.001855,312
SHAPE04177,45.861748,11.001818,313
SHAPE04177,45.861702,11.001698,314
SHAPE04177,45.861652,11.001554,315
SHAPE04177,45.86166,11.001488,316
SHAPE04177,45.861675,11.001422,317
SHAPE04177,45.861813,11.000912,318
SHAPE04177,45.861847,11.000805,319
SHAPE04177,45.861893,11.00068,320
SHAPE04177,45.86192,11.000616,321
SHAPE04177,45.86192,11.000616,322
SHAPE04177,45.862106,11.000177,323
SHAPE04177,45.86216,11.000036,324
SHAPE04177,45.862198,10.99994,325
SHAPE04177,45.86232,10.999634,326
SHAPE04177,45.86243,10.999344,327
SHAPE04177,45.862762,10.998434,328
SHAPE04177,45.862778,10.998383,329
SHAPE04177,45.86313,10.997467,330
SHAPE04177,45.86315,10.99741,331
SHAPE04177,45.86315,10.99741,332
SHAPE04177,45.863174,10.997345,333
SHAPE04177,45.863453,10.996586,334
SHAPE04177,45.863564,10.996232,335
SHAPE04177,45.86359,10.996122,336
SHAPE04177,45.86361,10.996001,337
SHAPE04177,45.86362,10.995779,338
SHAPE04177,45.863575,10.995526,339
SHAPE04177,45.863445,10.995214,340
SHAPE04177,45.86294,10.994555,341
SHAPE04177,45.86242,10.993843,342
SHAPE04177,45.86233,10.993752,343
SHAPE04177,45.86223,10.993675,344
SHAPE04177,45.86211,10.99361,345
SHAPE04177,45.862,10.993566,346
SHAPE04177,45.8619,10.993539,347
SHAPE04177,45.861805,10.993526,348
SHAPE04177,45.861534,10.993492,349
SHAPE04177,45.861454,10.993475,350
SHAPE04177,45.861435,10.993467,351
SHAPE04177,45.861374,10.993442,352
SHAPE04177,45.861248,10.993359,353
SHAPE04177,45.86115,10.993264,354
SHAPE04177,45.86112,10.993228,355
SHAPE04177,45.86109,10.993185,356
SHAPE04177,45.86103,10.993091,357
SHAPE04177,45.860455,10.991934,358
SHAPE04177,45.860188,10.991475,359
SHAPE04177,45.860146,10.991433,360
SHAPE04177,45.860046,10.991339,361
SHAPE04177,45.860046,10.991339,362
SHAPE04177,45.859882,10.991186,363
SHAPE04177,45.859047,10.990681,364
SHAPE04177,45.858788,10.990528,365
SHAPE04177,45.858765,10.990515,366
SHAPE04177,45.857136,10.989562,367
SHAPE04177,45.85713,10.989484,368
SHAPE04177,45.85679,10.989066,369
SHAPE04177,45.85679,10.989066,370
SHAPE04177,45.85675,10.989018,371
SHAPE04177,45.856594,10.988826,372
SHAPE04177,45.856567,10.98897,373
SHAPE04177,45.856552,10.989037,374
SHAPE04177,45.85653,10.989081,375
SHAPE04177,45.85649,10.989124,376
SHAPE04177,45.85646,10.989149,377
SHAPE04177,45.856426,10.989163,378
SHAPE04177,45.856346,10.989182,379
SHAPE04177,45.856052,10.989032,380
SHAPE04177,45.855923,10.988946,381
SHAPE04177,45.855797,10.988846,382
SHAPE04177,45.85575,10.988801,383
SHAPE04177,45.855705,10.988755,384
SHAPE04177,45.855637,10.988674,385
SHAPE04177,45.855614,10.988648,386
SHAPE04177,45.85559,10.988619,387
SHAPE04177,45.85554,10.988558,388
SHAPE04177,45.855522,10.988528,389
SHAPE04177,45.85539,10.988312,390
SHAPE04177,45.85516,10.987913,391
SHAPE04177,45.854893,10.98746,392
SHAPE04177,45.854813,10.987312,393
SHAPE04177,45.854748,10.987181,394
SHAPE04177,45.854664,10.986967,395
SHAPE04177,45.85458,10.986687,396
SHAPE04177,45.85457,10.986648,397
SHAPE04177,45.854504,10.986365,398
SHAPE04177,45.85447,10.986103,399
SHAPE04177,45.854393,10.985558,400
SHAPE04177,45.854324,10.98501,401
SHAPE04177,45.85421,10.984131,402
SHAPE04177,45.854168,10.983763,403
SHAPE04177,45.854137,10.983513,404
SHAPE04177,45.854103,10.983257,405
SHAPE04177,45.85409,10.983182,406
SHAPE04177,45.854034,10.982833,407
SHAPE04177,45.853985,10.982592,408
SHAPE04177,45.853947,10.982411,409
SHAPE04177,45.85389,10.982208,410
SHAPE04177,45.853806,10.981962,411
SHAPE04177,45.85378,10.981897,412
SHAPE04177,45.853706,10.981713,413
SHAPE04177,45.85369,10.981676,414
SHAPE04177,45.853683,10.981653,415
SHAPE04177,45.85347,10.981087,416
SHAPE04177,45.85326,10.980552,417
SHAPE04177,45.85321,10.980436,418
SHAPE04177,45.853165,10.980339,419
SHAPE04177,45.853085,10.980225,420
SHAPE04177,45.853,10.980123,421
SHAPE04177,45.852905,10.980041,422
SHAPE04177,45.85275,10.979929,423
SHAPE04177,45.852722,10.979916,424
SHAPE04177,45.85251,10.979799,425
SHAPE04177,45.852486,10.979788,426
SHAPE04177,45.85222,10.97963,427
SHAPE04177,45.852165,10.979592,428
SHAPE04177,45.852016,10.979497,429
SHAPE04177,45.85198,10.979467,430
SHAPE04177,45.851944,10.979437,431
SHAPE04177,45.851917,10.979406,432
SHAPE04177,45.851864,10.979337,433
SHAPE04177,45.851795,10.979223,434
SHAPE04177,45.851776,10.979195,435
SHAPE04177,45.85172,10.979114,436
SHAPE04177,45.851696,10.979068,437
SHAPE04177,45.851612,10.978929,438
SHAPE04177,45.851578,10.978865,439
SHAPE04177,45.851547,10.978811,440
SHAPE04177,45.851547,10.978811,441
SHAPE04177,45.851513,10.97875,442
SHAPE04177,45.85144,10.978605,443
SHAPE04177,45.85141,10.978699,444
SHAPE04177,45.851135,10.979122,445
SHAPE04177,45.850777,10.979698,446
SHAPE04177,45.85043,10.980251,447
SHAPE04177,45.85035,10.980384,448
SHAPE04177,45.850063,10.980844,449
SHAPE04177,45.84995,10.98103,450
SHAPE04177,45.84958,10.981626,451
SHAPE04177,45.84951,10.981735,452
SHAPE04177,45.84933,10.982007,453
SHAPE04177,45.849045,10.982349,454
SHAPE04177,45.84878,10.982635,455
SHAPE04177,45.848537,10.982887,456
SHAPE04177,45.848537,10.982887,457
SHAPE04177,45.8482,10.983236,458
SHAPE04177,45.84766,10.983822,459
SHAPE04177,45.84763,10.983785,460
SHAPE04177,45.847595,10.983764,461
SHAPE04177,45.847557,10.98376,462
SHAPE04177,45.84752,10.983775,463
SHAPE04177,45.847485,10.983809,464
SHAPE04177,45.84746,10.983856,465
SHAPE04177,45.84745,10.983912,466
SHAPE04177,45.847454,10.983971,467
SHAPE04177,45.847473,10.984024,468
SHAPE04177,45.847363,10.984138,469
SHAPE04177,45.847317,10.984201,470
SHAPE04177,45.84717,10.984396,471
SHAPE04177,45.8471,10.984509,472
SHAPE04177,45.846916,10.984849,473
SHAPE04177,45.8469,10.98488,474
SHAPE04177,45.846836,10.985016,475
SHAPE04177,45.846542,10.985777,476
SHAPE04177,45.846466,10.985961,477
SHAPE04177,45.846264,10.986453,478
SHAPE04177,45.846184,10.98665,479
SHAPE04177,45.845985,10.987145,480
SHAPE04177,45.845917,10.987309,481
SHAPE04177,45.845467,10.988412,482
SHAPE04177,45.845257,10.988942,483
SHAPE04177,45.845074,10.989428,484
SHAPE04177,45.84502,10.989548,485
SHAPE04177,45.844936,10.989765,486
SHAPE04177,45.844906,10.989853,487
SHAPE04177,45.844875,10.989925,488
SHAPE04177,45.844776,10.990156,489
SHAPE04177,45.844757,10.990204,490
SHAPE04177,45.844753,10.99022,491
SHAPE04177,45.84459,10.990582,492
SHAPE04177,45.844425,10.990894,493
SHAPE04177,45.844196,10.991239,494
SHAPE04177,45.843937,10.991635,495
SHAPE04177,45.843555,10.992206,496
SHAPE04177,45.843426,10.99243,497
SHAPE04177,45.843327,10.992503,498
SHAPE04177,45.843285,10.992527,499
SHAPE04177,45.843212,10.992543,500
SHAPE04177,45.843155,10.992534,501
SHAPE04177,45.843098,10.99255,502
SHAPE04177,45.84305,10.992591,503
SHAPE04177,45.84301,10.992653,504
SHAPE04177,45.842987,10.992729,505
SHAPE04177,45.84298,10.992812,506
SHAPE04177,45.842995,10.992893,507
SHAPE04177,45.842976,10.992973,508
SHAPE04177,45.842945,10.993074,509
SHAPE04177,45.842854,10.99325,510
SHAPE04177,45.84281,10.99332,511
SHAPE04177,45.842712,10.993469,512
SHAPE04177,45.842678,10.99352,513
SHAPE04177,45.842453,10.993839,514
SHAPE04177,45.842354,10.993979,515
SHAPE04177,45.842022,10.994506,516
SHAPE04177,45.84176,10.994848,517
SHAPE04177,45.841732,10.994884,518
SHAPE04177,45.84144,10.995225,519
SHAPE04177,45.84127,10.995397,520
SHAPE04177,45.84106,10.995593,521
SHAPE04177,45.84074,10.995857,522
SHAPE04177,45.84055,10.99599,523
SHAPE04177,45.840343,10.996114,524
SHAPE04177,45.840088,10.996268,525
SHAPE04177,45.83935,10.996645,526
SHAPE04177,45.83901,10.996833,527
SHAPE04177,45.838673,10.997015,528
SHAPE04177,45.837868,10.997444,529
SHAPE04177,45.83775,10.997511,530
SHAPE04177,45.83753,10.997621,531
SHAPE04177,45.837345,10.997706,532
SHAPE04177,45.837147,10.997776,533
SHAPE04177,45.837128,10.997782,534
SHAPE04177,45.836704,10.997894,535
SHAPE04177,45.836514,10.997943,536
SHAPE04177,45.836407,10.997945,537
SHAPE04177,45.836285,10.997931,538
SHAPE04177,45.83595,10.997876,539
SHAPE04177,45.835667,10.997842,540
SHAPE04177,45.83548,10.997829,541
SHAPE04177,45.83529,10.997834,542
SHAPE04177,45.83517,10.99786,543
SHAPE04177,45.835033,10.997893,544
SHAPE04177,45.83454,10.998055,545
SHAPE04177,45.8338,10.9983,546
SHAPE04177,45.83281,10.998731,547
SHAPE04177,45.832527,10.998866,548
SHAPE04177,45.832317,10.998928,549
SHAPE04177,45.831974,10.99899,550
SHAPE04177,45.83156,10.999073,551
SHAPE04177,45.830307,10.999295,552
SHAPE04177,45.829266,10.999524,553
SHAPE04177,45.828686,10.999649,554
SHAPE04177,45.8283,10.999665,555
SHAPE04177,45.827953,10.99966,556
SHAPE04177,45.827724,10.999701,557
SHAPE04177,45.827496,10.999746,558
SHAPE04177,45.827385,10.99978,559
SHAPE04177,45.827282,10.999799,560
SHAPE04177,45.827206,10.999808,561
SHAPE04177,45.827152,10.999806,562
SHAPE04177,45.82694,10.999788,563
SHAPE04177,45.826534,10.999741,564
SHAPE04177,45.8263,10.999688,565
SHAPE04177,45.826115,10.999626,566
SHAPE04177,45.826046,10.999589,567
SHAPE04177,45.82586,10.999443,568
SHAPE04177,45.825794,10.999394,569
SHAPE04177,45.825558,10.999217,570
SHAPE04177,45.825325,10.999042,571
SHAPE04177,45.825226,10.998976,572
SHAPE04177,45.825176,10.998946,573
SHAPE04177,45.825134,10.998933,574
SHAPE04177,45.82485,10.998873,575
SHAPE04177,45.824406,10.998763,576
SHAPE04177,45.824196,10.998713,577
SHAPE04177,45.824062,10.998671,578
SHAPE04177,45.82399,10.998645,579
SHAPE04177,45.823727,10.998533,580
SHAPE04177,45.823524,10.998442,581
SHAPE04177,45.823353,10.998377,582
SHAPE04177,45.8231,10.998297,583
SHAPE04177,45.8231,10.998297,584
SHAPE04177,45.823055,10.998281,585
SHAPE04177,45.822926,10.998245,586
SHAPE04177,45.822857,10.998228,587
SHAPE04177,45.82269,10.998188,588
SHAPE04177,45.82236,10.998146,589
SHAPE04177,45.822247,10.998142,590
SHAPE04177,45.82212,10.998123,591
SHAPE04177,45.82189,10.998098,592
SHAPE04177,45.821686,10.998083,593
SHAPE04177,45.82161,10.998089,594
SHAPE04177,45.82156,10.9981,595
SHAPE04177,45.821426,10.998147,596
SHAPE04177,45.821327,10.998191,597
SHAPE04177,45.82121,10.998264,598
SHAPE04177,45.821,10.998407,599
SHAPE04177,45.820923,10.998459,600
SHAPE04177,45.820484,10.998784,601
SHAPE04177,45.82024,10.998961,602
SHAPE04177,45.820057,10.999065,603
SHAPE04177,45.819828,10.99916,604
SHAPE04177,45.819786,10.99918,605
SHAPE04177,45.81969,10.999243,606
SHAPE04177,45.81963,10.999284,607
SHAPE04177,45.819565,10.999349,608
SHAPE04177,45.81949,10.99943,609
SHAPE04177,45.819424,10.999532,610
SHAPE04177,45.81915,11.000131,611
SHAPE04177,45.819138,11.000162,612
SHAPE04177,45.819138,11.000162,613
SHAPE04177,45.818848,11.000833,614
SHAPE04177,45.818756,11.001071,615
SHAPE04177,45.81843,11.002083,616
SHAPE04177,45.818172,11.002819,617
SHAPE04177,45.817993,11.003292,618
SHAPE04177,45.817924,11.003448,619
SHAPE04177,45.817703,11.003865,620
SHAPE04177,45.817673,11.003939,621
SHAPE04177,45.817673,11.003939,622
SHAPE04177,45.81767,11.003951,623
SHAPE04177,45.81764,11.004069,624
SHAPE04177,45.81755,11.004291,625
SHAPE04177,45.817413,11.004528,626
SHAPE04177,45.817204,11.004871,627
SHAPE04177,45.81694,11.005271,628
SHAPE04177,45.81667,11.005674,629
SHAPE04177,45.816547,11.005891,630
SHAPE04177,45.816433,11.006139,631
SHAPE04177,45.8163,11.006493,632
SHAPE04177,45.816067,11.006805,633
SHAPE04177,45.81596,11.006886,634
SHAPE04177,45.81576,11.00705,635
SHAPE04177,45.815033,11.007485,636
SHAPE04177,45.815,11.007504,637
SHAPE04177,45.814056,11.008052,638
SHAPE04177,45.813755,11.008211,639
SHAPE04177,45.81352,11.008345,640
SHAPE04177,45.81352,11.008345,641
SHAPE04177,45.81343,11.008393,642
SHAPE04177,45.813145,11.008515,643
SHAPE04177,45.812958,11.008599,644
SHAPE04177,45.81237,11.008727,645
SHAPE04177,45.812004,11.008756,646
SHAPE04177,45.811752,11.008739,647
SHAPE04177,45.810253,11.008386,648
SHAPE04177,45.8102,11.008344,649
SHAPE04177,45.810123,11.008338,650
SHAPE04177,45.81005,11.008364,651
SHAPE04177,45.809944,11.00841,652
SHAPE04177,45.80979,11.008475,653
SHAPE04177,45.809727,11.00851,654
SHAPE04177,45.80931,11.008714,655
SHAPE04177,45.809185,11.008782,656
SHAPE04177,45.809185,11.008782,657
SHAPE04177,45.80931,11.008714,658
SHAPE04177,45.809727,11.00851,659
SHAPE04177,45.80979,11.008475,660
SHAPE04177,45.809944,11.00841,661
SHAPE04177,45.81005,11.008364,662
SHAPE04177,45.810123,11.008338,663
SHAPE04177,45.8102,11.008344,664
SHAPE04177,45.81022,11.008268,665
SHAPE04177,45.810192,11.008129,666
SHAPE04177,45.80994,11.006948,667
SHAPE04177,45.809906,11.006808,668
SHAPE04177,45.80983,11.006378,669
SHAPE04177,45.80968,11.006313,670
SHAPE04177,45.809467,11.006161,671
SHAPE04177,45.809277,11.006054,672
SHAPE04177,45.809067,11.005919,673
SHAPE04177,45.80882,11.005815,674
SHAPE04177,45.808743,11.00577,675
SHAPE04177,45.80866,11.005719,676
SHAPE04177,45.808582,11.005645,677
SHAPE04177,45.80844,11.005424,678
SHAPE04177,45.80846,11.005102,679
SHAPE04177,45.808556,11.004731,680
SHAPE04177,45.80855,11.00443,681
SHAPE04177,45.808662,11.004234,682
SHAPE04177,45.80883,11.004125,683
SHAPE04177,45.808975,11.003986,684
SHAPE04177,45.80908,11.003818,685
SHAPE04177,45.809155,11.003523,686
SHAPE04177,45.80931,11.003303,687
SHAPE04177,45.809654,11.002845,688
SHAPE04177,45.80983,11.002175,689
SHAPE04177,45.809967,11.001796,690
SHAPE04177,45.810116,11.001535,691
SHAPE04177,45.81031,11.001183,692
SHAPE04177,45.810417,11.000699,693
SHAPE04177,45.81051,11.00029,694
SHAPE04177,45.81052,10.999946,695
SHAPE04177,45.810505,10.999572,696
SHAPE04177,45.81046,10.999345,697
SHAPE04177,45.81039,10.999129,698
SHAPE04177,45.81029,10.99893,699
SHAPE04177,45.81022,10.998758,700
SHAPE04177,45.810173,10.99867,701
SHAPE04177,45.81009,10.998631,702
SHAPE04177,45.81005,10.998696,703
SHAPE04177,45.810028,10.998793,704
SHAPE04177,45.81008,10.998976,705
SHAPE04177,45.81013,10.999155,706
SHAPE04177,45.810112,10.999314,707
SHAPE04177,45.810112,10.999483,708
SHAPE04177,45.81015,10.999658,709
SHAPE04177,45.81021,10.999806,710
SHAPE04177,45.810207,10.999927,711
SHAPE04177,45.810165,10.999957,712
SHAPE04177,45.810097,10.999921,713
SHAPE04177,45.81006,10.99978,714
SHAPE04177,45.81001,10.999583,715
SHAPE04177,45.809933,10.99947,716
SHAPE04177,45.80986,10.999339,717
SHAPE04177,45.80976,10.999097,718
SHAPE04177,45.809708,10.998995,719
SHAPE04177,45.809708,10.998781,720
SHAPE04177,45.809746,10.998484,721
SHAPE04177,45.809742,10.998136,722
SHAPE04177,45.809658,10.99779,723
SHAPE04177,45.809517,10.997303,724
SHAPE04177,45.809387,10.997003,725
SHAPE04177,45.809307,10.996712,726
SHAPE04177,45.80919,10.9962,727
SHAPE04177,45.809017,10.995662,728
SHAPE04177,45.808884,10.995274,729
SHAPE04177,45.808678,10.994752,730
SHAPE04177,45.80857,10.994532,731
SHAPE04177,45.808544,10.994365,732
SHAPE04177,45.808517,10.994262,733
SHAPE04177,45.80854,10.994145,734
SHAPE04177,45.8086,10.993949,735
SHAPE04177,45.808617,10.993752,736
SHAPE04177,45.80865,10.993629,737
SHAPE04177,45.808712,10.993543,738
SHAPE04177,45.80877,10.993455,739
SHAPE04177,45.808876,10.993323,740
SHAPE04177,45.808968,10.993135,741
SHAPE04177,45.80901,10.992884,742
SHAPE04177,45.809002,10.992643,743
SHAPE04177,45.808983,10.992371,744
SHAPE04177,45.808945,10.992258,745
SHAPE04177,45.808876,10.992155,746
SHAPE04177,45.808846,10.992103,747
SHAPE04177,45.808834,10.992033,748
SHAPE04177,45.808846,10.991878,749
SHAPE04177,45.808876,10.991696,750
SHAPE04177,45.80893,10.991441,751
SHAPE04177,45.808937,10.991273,752
SHAPE04177,45.808945,10.991059,753
SHAPE04177,45.80899,10.990809,754
SHAPE04177,45.809044,10.990587,755
SHAPE04177,45.809093,10.990459,756
SHAPE04177,45.80914,10.990316,757
SHAPE04177,45.809208,10.990152,758
SHAPE04177,45.809246,10.990041,759
SHAPE04177,45.809277,10.989947,760
SHAPE04177,45.809307,10.989854,761
SHAPE04177,45.80933,10.989735,762
SHAPE04177,45.80935,10.989644,763
SHAPE04177,45.809372,10.989524,764
SHAPE04177,45.809395,10.989414,765
SHAPE04177,45.809402,10.989266,766
SHAPE04177,45.809402,10.989175,767
SHAPE04177,45.80941,10.988981,768
SHAPE04177,45.80941,10.988898,769
SHAPE04177,45.809418,10.988832,770
SHAPE04177,45.80943,10.98875,771
SHAPE04177,45.80944,10.988654,772
SHAPE04177,45.809444,10.9886,773
SHAPE04177,45.809456,10.988525,774
SHAPE04177,45.809475,10.98842,775
SHAPE04177,45.80951,10.988265,776
SHAPE04177,45.809536,10.988135,777
SHAPE04177,45.80968,10.98772,778
SHAPE04177,45.8099,10.986906,779
SHAPE04177,45.809937,10.986609,780
SHAPE04177,45.809967,10.986362,781
SHAPE04177,45.80999,10.986076,782
SHAPE04177,45.810017,10.985797,783
SHAPE04177,45.81009,10.985593,784
SHAPE04177,45.81025,10.985316,785
SHAPE04177,45.810394,10.985075,786
SHAPE04177,45.810535,10.984669,787
SHAPE04177,45.810806,10.984213,788
SHAPE04177,45.81117,10.983679,789
SHAPE04177,45.81137,10.983416,790
SHAPE04177,45.811523,10.983188,791
SHAPE04177,45.811623,10.982974,792
SHAPE04177,45.81168,10.982723,793
SHAPE04177,45.811695,10.982466,794
SHAPE04177,45.811672,10.98206,795
SHAPE04177,45.811558,10.981586,796
SHAPE04177,45.811436,10.981248,797
SHAPE04177,45.811073,10.980647,798
SHAPE04177,45.811043,10.980586,799
SHAPE04177,45.810955,10.980426,800
SHAPE04177,45.810955,10.980426,801
SHAPE04177,45.81089,10.980302,802
SHAPE04177,45.810726,10.980002,803
SHAPE04177,45.81058,10.979775,804
SHAPE04177,45.81029,10.979253,805
SHAPE04177,45.81029,10.979253,806
SHAPE04177,45.809937,10.978609,807
SHAPE04177,45.809834,10.978496,808
SHAPE04177,45.809658,10.978372,809
SHAPE04177,45.808685,10.977784,810
SHAPE04177,45.808556,10.977715,811
SHAPE04177,45.808273,10.977561,812
SHAPE04177,45.808144,10.977473,813
SHAPE04177,45.80785,10.977272,814
SHAPE04177,45.807503,10.976861,815
SHAPE04177,45.807396,10.976695,816
SHAPE04177,45.807285,10.97643,817
SHAPE04177,45.807224,10.976259,818
SHAPE04177,45.80714,10.976059,819
SHAPE04177,45.807026,10.975858,820
SHAPE04177,45.806908,10.975742,821
SHAPE04177,45.806656,10.975613,822
SHAPE04177,45.806023,10.975327,823
SHAPE04177,45.805832,10.975223,824
SHAPE04177,45.805786,10.975176,825
SHAPE04177,45.805607,10.975157,826
SHAPE04177,45.805607,10.975157,827
SHAPE04177,45.805786,10.975176,828
SHAPE04177,45.80575,10.975044,829
SHAPE04177,45.805744,10.974659,830
SHAPE04177,45.805763,10.973976,831
SHAPE04177,45.805767,10.973733,832
SHAPE04177,45.805706,10.973539,833
SHAPE04177,45.805622,10.973454,834
SHAPE04177,45.8054,10.973365,835
SHAPE04177,45.805206,10.973234,836
SHAPE04177,45.805077,10.973127,837
SHAPE04177,45.805027,10.973001,838
SHAPE04177,45.805008,10.972901,839
SHAPE04177,45.805023,10.972648,840
SHAPE04177,45.805107,10.972517,841
SHAPE04177,45.805225,10.972394,842
SHAPE04177,45.806206,10.971789,843
SHAPE04177,45.806362,10.971725,844
SHAPE04177,45.806477,10.971704,845
SHAPE04177,45.80659,10.971725,846
SHAPE04177,45.806953,10.971889,847
SHAPE04177,45.807404,10.972051,848
SHAPE04177,45.8075,10.972059,849
SHAPE04177,45.80759,10.972048,850
SHAPE04177,45.80767,10.97203,851
SHAPE04177,45.80773,10.971994,852
SHAPE04177,45.80786,10.971762,853
SHAPE04177,45.80794,10.971562,854
SHAPE04177,45.80794,10.971562,855
SHAPE04177,45.80802,10.971317,856
SHAPE04177,45.80809,10.971149,857
SHAPE04177,45.808125,10.971054,858
SHAPE04177,45.808186,10.97099,859
SHAPE04177,45.808117,10.970937,860
SHAPE04177,45.808075,10.970905,861
SHAPE04177,45.808037,10.970854,862
SHAPE04177,45.808037,10.970854,863
SHAPE04177,45.808075,10.970905,864
SHAPE04177,45.808117,10.970937,865
SHAPE04177,45.808186,10.97099,866
SHAPE04177,45.808125,10.971054,867
SHAPE04177,45.80809,10.971149,868
SHAPE04177,45.80802,10.971317,869
SHAPE04177,45.80794,10.971562,870
SHAPE04177,45.80794,10.971562,871
SHAPE04177,45.80786,10.971762,872
SHAPE04177,45.80773,10.971994,873
SHAPE04177,45.80767,10.97203,874
SHAPE04177,45.80759,10.972048,875
SHAPE04177,45.8075,10.972059,876
SHAPE04177,45.807404,10.972051,877
SHAPE04177,45.806953,10.971889,878
SHAPE04177,45.80659,10.971725,879
SHAPE04177,45.806477,10.971704,880
SHAPE04177,45.806362,10.971725,881
SHAPE04177,45.806206,10.971789,882
SHAPE04177,45.805225,10.972394,883
SHAPE04177,45.805107,10.972517,884
SHAPE04177,45.805023,10.972648,885
SHAPE04177,45.805008,10.972901,886
SHAPE04177,45.805027,10.973001,887
SHAPE04177,45.805077,10.973127,888
SHAPE04177,45.805206,10.973234,889
SHAPE04177,45.8054,10.973365,890
SHAPE04177,45.805622,10.973454,891
SHAPE04177,45.805706,10.973539,892
SHAPE04177,45.805767,10.973733,893
SHAPE04177,45.805763,10.973976,894
SHAPE04177,45.805744,10.974659,895
SHAPE04177,45.80575,10.975044,896
SHAPE04177,45.805786,10.975176,897
SHAPE04177,45.805607,10.975157,898
SHAPE04177,45.805607,10.975157,899
SHAPE04177,45.805786,10.975176,900
SHAPE04177,45.805832,10.975223,901
SHAPE04177,45.806023,10.975327,902
SHAPE04177,45.806656,10.975613,903
SHAPE04177,45.806908,10.975742,904
SHAPE04177,45.807026,10.975858,905
SHAPE04177,45.80714,10.976059,906
SHAPE04177,45.807224,10.976259,907
SHAPE04177,45.807285,10.97643,908
SHAPE04177,45.807396,10.976695,909
SHAPE04177,45.807503,10.976861,910
SHAPE04177,45.80785,10.977272,911
SHAPE04177,45.808144,10.977473,912
SHAPE04177,45.808273,10.977561,913
SHAPE04177,45.808556,10.977715,914
SHAPE04177,45.808685,10.977784,915
SHAPE04177,45.809658,10.978372,916
SHAPE04177,45.809834,10.978496,917
SHAPE04177,45.809937,10.978609,918
SHAPE04177,45.81029,10.979253,919
SHAPE04177,45.81029,10.979253,920
SHAPE04177,45.81058,10.979775,921
SHAPE04177,45.810497,10.979839,922
SHAPE04177,45.810448,10.979942,923
SHAPE04177,45.810436,10.980134,924
SHAPE04177,45.810608,10.980683,925
SHAPE04177,45.810642,10.980998,926
SHAPE04177,45.810646,10.981027,927
SHAPE04177,45.810696,10.98131,928
SHAPE04177,45.8108,10.981517,929
SHAPE04177,45.810875,10.981621,930
SHAPE04177,45.810883,10.981712,931
SHAPE04177,45.810852,10.981791,932
SHAPE04177,45.81081,10.981821,933
SHAPE04177,45.810764,10.981812,934
SHAPE04177,45.810722,10.981776,935
SHAPE04177,45.81067,10.981692,936
SHAPE04177,45.810608,10.981566,937
SHAPE04177,45.810486,10.981405,938
SHAPE04177,45.810387,10.98132,939
SHAPE04177,45.810246,10.981243,940
SHAPE04177,45.809917,10.981066,941
SHAPE04177,45.80965,10.980906,942
SHAPE04177,45.809486,10.980783,943
SHAPE04177,45.809425,10.980705,944
SHAPE04177,45.80927,10.980499,945
SHAPE04177,45.809177,10.980459,946
SHAPE04177,45.809113,10.980494,947
SHAPE04177,45.80909,10.980567,948
SHAPE04177,45.809097,10.98064,949
SHAPE04177,45.80916,10.980803,950
SHAPE04177,45.809193,10.980899,951
SHAPE04177,45.809288,10.981058,952
SHAPE04177,45.809288,10.981058,953
SHAPE04177,45.809376,10.98121,954
SHAPE04177,45.80945,10.981414,955
SHAPE04177,45.809517,10.98176,956
SHAPE04177,45.80961,10.982158,957
SHAPE04177,45.80967,10.982548,958
SHAPE04177,45.809685,10.982697,959
SHAPE04177,45.809673,10.982898,960
SHAPE04177,45.80961,10.983204,961
SHAPE04177,45.8096,10.983476,962
SHAPE04177,45.809612,10.983624,963
SHAPE04177,45.809597,10.983739,964
SHAPE04177,45.80956,10.983798,965
SHAPE04177,45.80952,10.983818,966
SHAPE04177,45.80949,10.983814,967
SHAPE04177,45.80946,10.983788,968
SHAPE04177,45.80943,10.98372,969
SHAPE04177,45.809402,10.983502,970
SHAPE04177,45.80938,10.983217,971
SHAPE04177,45.809345,10.983006,972
SHAPE04177,45.80925,10.982786,973
SHAPE04177,45.80911,10.982635,974
SHAPE04177,45.808926,10.982527,975
SHAPE04177,45.808598,10.982435,976
SHAPE04177,45.80839,10.982244,977
SHAPE04177,45.808235,10.982059,978
SHAPE04177,45.808083,10.981874,979
SHAPE04177,45.808083,10.981874,980
SHAPE04177,45.80794,10.981688,981
SHAPE04177,45.8077,10.981381,982
SHAPE04177,45.80757,10.981264,983
SHAPE04177,45.807446,10.981198,984
SHAPE04177,45.807053,10.981035,985
SHAPE04177,45.80667,10.980844,986
SHAPE04177,45.806618,10.980824,987
SHAPE04177,45.80621,10.980691,988
SHAPE04177,45.806034,10.980553,989
SHAPE04177,45.805916,10.980392,990
SHAPE04177,45.80583,10.980237,991
SHAPE04177,45.80579,10.980063,992
SHAPE04177,45.805782,10.979692,993
SHAPE04177,45.80577,10.97942,994
SHAPE04177,45.80575,10.979295,995
SHAPE04177,45.805706,10.979215,996
SHAPE04177,45.805614,10.979156,997
SHAPE04177,45.805515,10.979156,998
SHAPE04177,45.805496,10.979167,999
SHAPE04178,46.013515,11.083554,1
SHAPE04178,46.01345,11.083506,2
SHAPE04178,46.013405,11.083366,3
SHAPE04178,46.01332,11.082937,4
SHAPE04178,46.01335,11.082078,5
SHAPE04178,46.01336,11.081593,6
SHAPE04178,46.013336,11.081255,7
SHAPE04178,46.01329,11.080897,8
SHAPE04178,46.013206,11.080581,9
SHAPE04178,46.013165,11.080269,10
SHAPE04178,46.013042,11.079863,11
SHAPE04178,46.0129,11.079586,12
SHAPE04178,46.012814,11.079235,13
SHAPE04178,46.012733,11.07906,14
SHAPE04178,46.01261,11.07892,15
SHAPE04178,46.012398,11.078806,16
SHAPE04178,46.012363,11.078788,17
SHAPE04178,46.012363,11.078788,18
SHAPE04178,46.01203,11.078609,19
SHAPE04178,46.01044,11.077996,20
SHAPE04178,46.00929,11.077759,21
SHAPE04178,46.009106,11.077623,22
SHAPE04178,46.00892,11.077289,23
SHAPE04178,46.00873,11.077073,24
SHAPE04178,46.0085,11.076957,25
SHAPE04178,46.008232,11.077013,26
SHAPE04178,46.00795,11.076883,27
SHAPE04178,46.00763,11.07662,28
SHAPE04178,46.007496,11.076385,29
SHAPE04178,46.007317,11.075901,30
SHAPE04178,46.007286,11.075562,31
SHAPE04178,46.007225,11.075214,32
SHAPE04178,46.00728,11.074884,33
SHAPE04178,46.00733,11.074325,34
SHAPE04178,46.007225,11.074057,35
SHAPE04178,46.007023,11.073873,36
SHAPE04178,46.00674,11.073331,37
SHAPE04178,46.006466,11.072761,38
SHAPE04178,46.006325,11.072257,39
SHAPE04178,46.0062,11.072017,40
SHAPE04178,46.006058,11.071969,41
SHAPE04178,46.00589,11.072094,42
SHAPE04178,46.005737,11.072953,43
SHAPE04178,46.005695,11.073268,44
SHAPE04178,46.005676,11.073321,45
SHAPE04178,46.00528,11.074418,46
SHAPE04178,46.004787,11.075151,47
SHAPE04178,46.00452,11.075958,48
SHAPE04178,46.00437,11.076765,49
SHAPE04178,46.004345,11.07739,50
SHAPE04178,46.004433,11.078567,51
SHAPE04178,46.004627,11.079716,52
SHAPE04178,46.00557,11.08304,53
SHAPE04178,46.005554,11.084345,54
SHAPE04178,46.00554,11.084846,55
SHAPE04178,46.005535,11.084922,56
SHAPE04178,46.005466,11.0851,57
SHAPE04178,46.00522,11.085407,58
SHAPE04178,46.00504,11.085624,59
SHAPE04178,46.00484,11.085862,60
SHAPE04178,46.00484,11.085862,61
SHAPE04178,46.004784,11.085929,62
SHAPE04178,46.004494,11.086046,63
SHAPE04178,46.004383,11.086088,64
SHAPE04178,46.00419,11.086053,65
SHAPE04178,46.004086,11.086034,66
SHAPE04178,46.003956,11.086057,67
SHAPE04178,46.003735,11.086108,68
SHAPE04178,46.003536,11.086179,69
SHAPE04178,46.003376,11.086148,70
SHAPE04178,46.00318,11.085953,71
SHAPE04178,46.002968,11.08573,72
SHAPE04178,46.00291,11.085696,73
SHAPE04178,46.002735,11.085595,74
SHAPE04178,46.00261,11.085575,75
SHAPE04178,46.00224,11.085472,76
SHAPE04178,46.002026,11.085435,77
SHAPE04178,46.001904,11.085508,78
SHAPE04178,46.001465,11.085769,79
SHAPE04178,46.0014,11.085811,80
SHAPE04178,46.001377,11.085825,81
SHAPE04178,46.001377,11.085825,82
SHAPE04178,46.00125,11.085907,83
SHAPE04178,46.001095,11.086008,84
SHAPE04178,46.001007,11.086008,85
SHAPE04178,46.000885,11.086007,86
SHAPE04178,46.00069,11.085924,87
SHAPE04178,46.000237,11.085774,88
SHAPE04178,46.000053,11.085738,89
SHAPE04178,45.9996,11.085772,90
SHAPE04178,45.999218,11.085798,91
SHAPE04178,45.99883,11.085774,92
SHAPE04178,45.9986,11.085773,93
SHAPE04178,45.998306,11.085773,94
SHAPE04178,45.997734,11.085784,95
SHAPE04178,45.997143,11.085755,96
SHAPE04178,45.995087,11.085182,97
SHAPE04178,45.994057,11.084853,98
SHAPE04178,45.992996,11.084569,99
SHAPE04178,45.991505,11.084065,100
SHAPE04178,45.99058,11.083623,101
SHAPE04178,45.99018,11.083524,102
SHAPE04178,45.99005,11.083491,103
SHAPE04178,45.99005,11.083491,104
SHAPE04178,45.989555,11.083367,105
SHAPE04178,45.98915,11.083305,106
SHAPE04178,45.989063,11.083285,107
SHAPE04178,45.98895,11.083266,108
SHAPE04178,45.988216,11.083123,109
SHAPE04178,45.986816,11.082193,110
SHAPE04178,45.986435,11.081913,111
SHAPE04178,45.985355,11.08089,112
SHAPE04178,45.984955,11.080419,113
SHAPE04178,45.984673,11.07997,114
SHAPE04178,45.984512,11.079768,115
SHAPE04178,45.98432,11.079701,116
SHAPE04178,45.98394,11.079512,117
SHAPE04178,45.983547,11.079485,118
SHAPE04178,45.983334,11.07951,119
SHAPE04178,45.983227,11.079406,120
SHAPE04178,45.98314,11.079062,121
SHAPE04178,45.983006,11.078798,122
SHAPE04178,45.98284,11.078554,123
SHAPE04178,45.982655,11.078405,124
SHAPE04178,45.98224,11.078318,125
SHAPE04178,45.98208,11.078186,126
SHAPE04178,45.981915,11.077973,127
SHAPE04178,45.981796,11.077718,128
SHAPE04178,45.981735,11.07734,129
SHAPE04178,45.981743,11.076983,130
SHAPE04178,45.98182,11.076755,131
SHAPE04178,45.981945,11.076536,132
SHAPE04178,45.982307,11.07622,133
SHAPE04178,45.98253,11.07604,134
SHAPE04178,45.982758,11.075953,135
SHAPE04178,45.983227,11.075636,136
SHAPE04178,45.98327,11.0756,137
SHAPE04178,45.98327,11.0756,138
SHAPE04178,45.98369,11.075218,139
SHAPE04178,45.983913,11.074768,140
SHAPE04178,45.98411,11.074112,141
SHAPE04178,45.984276,11.073936,142
SHAPE04178,45.98462,11.073557,143
SHAPE04178,45.98466,11.073472,144
SHAPE04178,45.984676,11.07338,145
SHAPE04178,45.98468,11.073283,146
SHAPE04178,45.984676,11.073205,147
SHAPE04178,45.984592,11.072628,148
SHAPE04178,45.98455,11.072287,149
SHAPE04178,45.984512,11.072191,150
SHAPE04178,45.98447,11.07218,151
SHAPE04178,45.98447,11.07218,152
SHAPE04178,45.984436,11.07217,153
SHAPE04178,45.984352,11.072223,154
SHAPE04178,45.98433,11.072317,155
SHAPE04178,45.984352,11.072452,156
SHAPE04178,45.984425,11.072703,157
SHAPE04178,45.984444,11.072869,158
SHAPE04178,45.984406,11.072988,159
SHAPE04178,45.984295,11.073049,160
SHAPE04178,45.984196,11.072963,161
SHAPE04178,45.984158,11.072777,162
SHAPE04178,45.984077,11.07231,163
SHAPE04178,45.98406,11.072185,164
SHAPE04178,45.98388,11.071505,165
SHAPE04178,45.983723,11.071081,166
SHAPE04178,45.983494,11.070714,167
SHAPE04178,45.98244,11.069554,168
SHAPE04178,45.98224,11.069453,169
SHAPE04178,45.98186,11.069333,170
SHAPE04178,45.98177,11.069287,171
SHAPE04178,45.981556,11.069107,172
SHAPE04178,45.98108,11.06862,173
SHAPE04178,45.98108,11.06862,174
SHAPE04178,45.980717,11.068233,175
SHAPE04178,45.980686,11.068199,176
SHAPE04178,45.980373,11.067867,177
SHAPE04178,45.980217,11.067592,178
SHAPE04178,45.98007,11.067122,179
SHAPE04178,45.97981,11.066828,180
SHAPE04178,45.979244,11.066471,181
SHAPE04178,45.979134,11.06641,182
SHAPE04178,45.978806,11.06623,183
SHAPE04178,45.978687,11.066165,184
SHAPE04178,45.978333,11.066154,185
SHAPE04178,45.978313,11.066145,186
SHAPE04178,45.978313,11.066145,187
SHAPE04178,45.978096,11.06603,188
SHAPE04178,45.97798,11.065917,189
SHAPE04178,45.97796,11.065809,190
SHAPE04178,45.977932,11.065432,191
SHAPE04178,45.97803,11.064971,192
SHAPE04178,45.978004,11.064843,193
SHAPE04178,45.97796,11.064828,194
SHAPE04178,45.97796,11.064828,195
SHAPE04178,45.977947,11.064824,196
SHAPE04178,45.9779,11.064853,197
SHAPE04178,45.9778,11.065232,198
SHAPE04178,45.977783,11.065684,199
SHAPE04178,45.977734,11.066141,200
SHAPE04178,45.977757,11.066586,201
SHAPE04178,45.97783,11.066841,202
SHAPE04178,45.97795,11.067117,203
SHAPE04178,45.97848,11.067719,204
SHAPE04178,45.978447,11.067746,205
SHAPE04178,45.978447,11.067746,206
SHAPE04178,45.97848,11.067719,207
SHAPE04178,45.97858,11.06795,208
SHAPE04178,45.978626,11.068213,209
SHAPE04178,45.97864,11.068452,210
SHAPE04178,45.978706,11.068697,211
SHAPE04178,45.9788,11.068911,212
SHAPE04178,45.97896,11.069195,213
SHAPE04178,45.979176,11.069466,214
SHAPE04178,45.979485,11.069584,215
SHAPE04178,45.97971,11.069731,216
SHAPE04178,45.97987,11.07004,217
SHAPE04178,45.97998,11.070311,218
SHAPE04178,45.980026,11.070626,219
SHAPE04178,45.980022,11.070713,220
SHAPE04178,45.980015,11.070941,221
SHAPE04178,45.979927,11.071368,222
SHAPE04178,45.97989,11.071815,223
SHAPE04178,45.97987,11.072218,224
SHAPE04178,45.979744,11.072064,225
SHAPE04178,45.979717,11.071767,226
SHAPE04178,45.97962,11.071247,227
SHAPE04178,45.97951,11.070964,228
SHAPE04178,45.97936,11.070737,229
SHAPE04178,45.97928,11.07067,230
SHAPE04178,45.97928,11.07067,231
SHAPE04178,45.97915,11.07056,232
SHAPE04178,45.97906,11.07055,233
SHAPE04178,45.978954,11.070505,234
SHAPE04178,45.978832,11.070469,235
SHAPE04178,45.978764,11.070476,236
SHAPE04178,45.978676,11.070511,237
SHAPE04178,45.97863,11.070554,238
SHAPE04178,45.9786,11.070618,239
SHAPE04178,45.978546,11.070726,240
SHAPE04178,45.978474,11.07091,241
SHAPE04178,45.978367,11.071245,242
SHAPE04178,45.97831,11.071399,243
SHAPE04178,45.978256,11.071374,244
SHAPE04178,45.978104,11.071264,245
SHAPE04178,45.977947,11.071081,246
SHAPE04178,45.97784,11.070823,247
SHAPE04178,45.9778,11.070523,248
SHAPE04178,45.977737,11.070125,249
SHAPE04178,45.977646,11.069825,250
SHAPE04178,45.977406,11.069462,251
SHAPE04178,45.97695,11.069029,252
SHAPE04178,45.976723,11.068564,253
SHAPE04178,45.976406,11.067945,254
SHAPE04178,45.976143,11.06767,255
SHAPE04178,45.975945,11.067613,256
SHAPE04178,45.975693,11.067639,257
SHAPE04178,45.975475,11.067761,258
SHAPE04178,45.975315,11.067923,259
SHAPE04178,45.975,11.068461,260
SHAPE04178,45.9747,11.068933,261
SHAPE04178,45.974617,11.069217,262
SHAPE04178,45.974598,11.069508,263
SHAPE04178,45.97468,11.069986,264
SHAPE04178,45.97482,11.070679,265
SHAPE04178,45.974907,11.070924,266
SHAPE04178,45.975204,11.071701,267
SHAPE04178,45.975475,11.072811,268
SHAPE04178,45.97542,11.07371,269
SHAPE04178,45.975395,11.074126,270
SHAPE04178,45.97538,11.07542,271
SHAPE04178,45.975513,11.07657,272
SHAPE04178,45.975697,11.077188,273
SHAPE04178,45.97585,11.077854,274
SHAPE04178,45.975826,11.078229,275
SHAPE04178,45.97556,11.079515,276
SHAPE04178,45.975513,11.079658,277
SHAPE04178,45.975513,11.079658,278
SHAPE04178,45.975334,11.080235,279
SHAPE04178,45.975193,11.080544,280
SHAPE04178,45.975166,11.080816,281
SHAPE04178,45.97525,11.08122,282
SHAPE04178,45.97533,11.081413,283
SHAPE04178,45.975483,11.081676,284
SHAPE04178,45.975563,11.081762,285
SHAPE04178,45.975693,11.081891,286
SHAPE04178,45.97584,11.081955,287
SHAPE04178,45.976337,11.082187,288
SHAPE04178,45.976665,11.082408,289
SHAPE04178,45.976936,11.082547,290
SHAPE04178,45.977066,11.082676,291
SHAPE04178,45.9771,11.082822,292
SHAPE04178,45.97707,11.082935,293
SHAPE04178,45.977016,11.083035,294
SHAPE04178,45.97693,11.083137,295
SHAPE04178,45.976765,11.083243,296
SHAPE04178,45.976574,11.0833,297
SHAPE04178,45.976273,11.08334,298
SHAPE04178,45.97595,11.083436,299
SHAPE04178,45.97571,11.083573,300
SHAPE04178,45.97571,11.083573,301
SHAPE04178,45.97565,11.083609,302
SHAPE04178,45.97538,11.083782,303
SHAPE04178,45.975105,11.083926,304
SHAPE04178,45.97433,11.084082,305
SHAPE04178,45.973923,11.084418,306
SHAPE04178,45.973656,11.084638,307
SHAPE04178,45.973335,11.084998,308
SHAPE04178,45.973194,11.085143,309
SHAPE04178,45.973194,11.085143,310
SHAPE04178,45.97306,11.085281,311
SHAPE04178,45.972885,11.08546,312
SHAPE04178,45.972767,11.08558,313
SHAPE04178,45.972702,11.085646,314
SHAPE04178,45.972027,11.086283,315
SHAPE04178,45.971058,11.087135,316
SHAPE04178,45.971012,11.087245,317
SHAPE04178,45.970997,11.087383,318
SHAPE04178,45.971127,11.087495,319
SHAPE04178,45.971428,11.087187,320
SHAPE04178,45.971725,11.087049,321
SHAPE04178,45.972214,11.086978,322
SHAPE04178,45.972553,11.086812,323
SHAPE04178,45.97288,11.086602,324
SHAPE04178,45.973045,11.086502,325
SHAPE04178,45.973213,11.086408,326
SHAPE04178,45.97332,11.086382,327
SHAPE04178,45.973465,11.086339,328
SHAPE04178,45.973583,11.086348,329
SHAPE04178,45.97368,11.08639,330
SHAPE04178,45.97378,11.086456,331
SHAPE04178,45.973877,11.086576,332
SHAPE04178,45.973957,11.086714,333
SHAPE04178,45.974037,11.086885,334
SHAPE04178,45.97417,11.087104,335
SHAPE04178,45.974365,11.087185,336
SHAPE04178,45.974575,11.087331,337
SHAPE04178,45.97466,11.087433,338
SHAPE04178,45.974777,11.08758,339
SHAPE04178,45.974808,11.087619,340
SHAPE04178,45.974983,11.087772,341
SHAPE04178,45.97511,11.087846,342
SHAPE04178,45.975227,11.08791,343
SHAPE04178,45.975357,11.087934,344
SHAPE04178,45.97552,11.087946,345
SHAPE04178,45.97566,11.087949,346
SHAPE04178,45.97599,11.087925,347
SHAPE04178,45.9761,11.087882,348
SHAPE04178,45.976246,11.087852,349
SHAPE04178,45.97641,11.087807,350
SHAPE04178,45.97672,11.087803,351
SHAPE04178,45.976997,11.087879,352
SHAPE04178,45.977318,11.088026,353
SHAPE04178,45.977352,11.088057,354
SHAPE04178,45.97839,11.089007,355
SHAPE04178,45.978424,11.089042,356
SHAPE04178,45.97919,11.089761,357
SHAPE04178,45.979424,11.08992,358
SHAPE04178,45.980064,11.090165,359
SHAPE04178,45.980217,11.090273,360
SHAPE04178,45.98035,11.090384,361
SHAPE04178,45.98046,11.090539,362
SHAPE04178,45.980534,11.090675,363
SHAPE04178,45.980595,11.09086,364
SHAPE04178,45.980705,11.09126,365
SHAPE04178,45.98073,11.091399,366
SHAPE04178,45.980732,11.091536,367
SHAPE04178,45.980515,11.0915,368
SHAPE04178,45.980194,11.09149,369
SHAPE04178,45.9801,11.091676,370
SHAPE04178,45.979946,11.092127,371
SHAPE04178,45.979897,11.092226,372
SHAPE04178,45.97976,11.092637,373
SHAPE04178,45.97972,11.093201,374
SHAPE04178,45.979702,11.093509,375
SHAPE04178,45.97969,11.093801,376
SHAPE04178,45.97969,11.093801,377
SHAPE04178,45.979702,11.093509,378
SHAPE04178,45.97972,11.093201,379
SHAPE04178,45.978714,11.093062,380
SHAPE04178,45.97862,11.093051,381
SHAPE04178,45.97833,11.093024,382
SHAPE04178,45.977634,11.092972,383
SHAPE04178,45.977406,11.092948,384
SHAPE04178,45.9772,11.092912,385
SHAPE04178,45.97692,11.092859,386
SHAPE04178,45.97684,11.092847,387
SHAPE04178,45.97688,11.092315,388
SHAPE04178,45.97692,11.09182,389
SHAPE04178,45.97692,11.09182,390
SHAPE04178,45.97694,11.091562,391
SHAPE04178,45.976955,11.091372,392
SHAPE04178,45.97694,11.091203,393
SHAPE04178,45.977005,11.091213,394
SHAPE04178,45.977074,11.091208,395
SHAPE04178,45.97713,11.091207,396
SHAPE04178,45.97739,11.091176,397
SHAPE04178,45.977505,11.091187,398
SHAPE04178,45.977856,11.091192,399
SHAPE04178,45.978207,11.091251,400
SHAPE04178,45.978336,11.09126,401
SHAPE04178,45.978554,11.091292,402
SHAPE04178,45.978634,11.091298,403
SHAPE04178,45.979027,11.091352,404
SHAPE04178,45.979458,11.091405,405
SHAPE04178,45.980194,11.09149,406
SHAPE04178,45.980515,11.0915,407
SHAPE04178,45.980732,11.091536,408
SHAPE04178,45.981186,11.091611,409
SHAPE04178,45.981583,11.091777,410
SHAPE04178,45.98201,11.092059,411
SHAPE04178,45.98245,11.092545,412
SHAPE04178,45.98245,11.092545,413
SHAPE04178,45.98249,11.092592,414
SHAPE04178,45.982815,11.092931,415
SHAPE04178,45.98337,11.093547,416
SHAPE04178,45.98384,11.094074,417
SHAPE04178,45.98399,11.094398,418
SHAPE04178,45.98391,11.094417,419
SHAPE04178,45.98385,11.094476,420
SHAPE04178,45.983826,11.094522,421
SHAPE04178,45.983803,11.094582,422
SHAPE04178,45.98379,11.09465,423
SHAPE04178,45.983795,11.094727,424
SHAPE04178,45.98382,11.094815,425
SHAPE04178,45.98384,11.094848,426
SHAPE04178,45.983868,11.094886,427
SHAPE04178,45.98393,11.09493,428
SHAPE04178,45.98401,11.094936,429
SHAPE04178,45.984104,11.094872,430
SHAPE04178,45.98412,11.094842,431
SHAPE04178,45.984207,11.094817,432
SHAPE04178,45.984318,11.094806,433
SHAPE04178,45.98448,11.094778,434
SHAPE04178,45.984806,11.094896,435
SHAPE04178,45.98546,11.095307,436
SHAPE04178,45.985794,11.095542,437
SHAPE04178,45.985874,11.095601,438
SHAPE04178,45.986633,11.096148,439
SHAPE04178,45.986984,11.096311,440
SHAPE04178,45.98755,11.096494,441
SHAPE04178,45.98773,11.096557,442
SHAPE04178,45.989086,11.097037,443
SHAPE04178,45.991295,11.09785,444
SHAPE04178,45.991295,11.09785,445
SHAPE04178,45.991405,11.09789,446
SHAPE04178,45.993023,11.098454,447
SHAPE04178,45.993023,11.098454,448
SHAPE04178,45.993423,11.098594,449
SHAPE04178,45.994762,11.099109,450
SHAPE04178,45.995197,11.099407,451
SHAPE04178,45.995407,11.099542,452
SHAPE04178,45.9963,11.100167,453
SHAPE04178,45.996506,11.10031,454
SHAPE04178,45.99797,11.10138,455
SHAPE04178,45.998062,11.10148,456
SHAPE04178,45.998062,11.10148,457
SHAPE04178,45.99813,11.101552,458
SHAPE04178,45.998386,11.101891,459
SHAPE04178,45.99869,11.10225,460
SHAPE04178,45.999187,11.102869,461
SHAPE04178,45.99942,11.103209,462
SHAPE04178,45.999706,11.103547,463
SHAPE04178,45.99994,11.103719,464
SHAPE04178,46.000175,11.103805,465
SHAPE04178,46.000374,11.103865,466
SHAPE04178,46.000862,11.103942,467
SHAPE04178,46.001232,11.104096,468
SHAPE04178,46.00139,11.104234,469
SHAPE04178,46.001766,11.104663,470
SHAPE04178,46.002033,11.104945,471
SHAPE04178,46.002033,11.104945,472
SHAPE04178,46.002117,11.105032,473
SHAPE04178,46.002216,11.105147,474
SHAPE04178,46.002644,11.105623,475
SHAPE04178,46.00291,11.105906,476
SHAPE04178,46.00362,11.106266,477
SHAPE04178,46.00585,11.107126,478
SHAPE04178,46.006413,11.107356,479
SHAPE04178,46.00662,11.107459,480
SHAPE04178,46.00678,11.107514,481
SHAPE04178,46.007835,11.107911,482
SHAPE04178,46.007835,11.107911,483
SHAPE04178,46.008453,11.108144,484
SHAPE04178,46.008633,11.108179,485
SHAPE04178,46.008892,11.108179,486
SHAPE04178,46.009037,11.108159,487
SHAPE04178,46.00926,11.108079,488
SHAPE04178,46.009464,11.107965,489
SHAPE04178,46.00973,11.107765,490
SHAPE04178,46.01019,11.107284,491
SHAPE04178,46.010914,11.106475,492
SHAPE04178,46.011223,11.106138,493
SHAPE04178,46.011494,11.105911,494
SHAPE04178,46.01171,11.105777,495
SHAPE04178,46.011883,11.105683,496
SHAPE04178,46.012177,11.105674,497
SHAPE04178,46.012314,11.105865,498
SHAPE04178,46.012356,11.105982,499
SHAPE04178,46.012383,11.106106,500
SHAPE04178,46.012394,11.106285,501
SHAPE04178,46.01237,11.106636,502
SHAPE04178,46.012363,11.106712,503
SHAPE04178,46.012363,11.106712,504
SHAPE04178,46.012314,11.107102,505
SHAPE04178,46.012005,11.108972,506
SHAPE04178,46.01179,11.110217,507
SHAPE04178,46.01171,11.110484,508
SHAPE04178,46.011612,11.1107,509
SHAPE04178,46.01092,11.112248,510
SHAPE04178,46.01062,11.113003,511
SHAPE04178,46.0101,11.114744,512
SHAPE04178,46.009975,11.115216,513
SHAPE04178,46.009842,11.11586,514
SHAPE04178,46.009766,11.116246,515
SHAPE04178,46.009705,11.116574,516
SHAPE04178,46.009598,11.117188,517
SHAPE04178,46.009464,11.118142,518
SHAPE04178,46.009354,11.118922,519
SHAPE04178,46.00927,11.119308,520
SHAPE04178,46.00927,11.119308,521
SHAPE04178,46.00925,11.119398,522
SHAPE04178,46.009224,11.119643,523
SHAPE04178,46.00924,11.119803,524
SHAPE04178,46.00929,11.120014,525
SHAPE04178,46.009346,11.120169,526
SHAPE04178,46.009464,11.120336,527
SHAPE04178,46.009552,11.120513,528
SHAPE04178,46.009605,11.120742,529
SHAPE04178,46.009617,11.120947,530
SHAPE04178,46.00961,11.121601,531
SHAPE04178,46.009598,11.12221,532
SHAPE04178,46.009598,11.122256,533
SHAPE04178,46.009594,11.123549,534
SHAPE04178,46.009594,11.123601,535
SHAPE04178,46.00959,11.123693,536
SHAPE04178,46.00947,11.124507,537
SHAPE04178,46.009438,11.12472,538
SHAPE04178,46.009426,11.124801,539
SHAPE04178,46.009377,11.125105,540
SHAPE04178,46.009365,11.125198,541
SHAPE04178,46.009335,11.125364,542
SHAPE04178,46.00932,11.125462,543
SHAPE04178,46.009308,11.125547,544
SHAPE04178,46.00924,11.126007,545
SHAPE04178,46.009068,11.127053,546
SHAPE04178,46.009,11.12747,547
SHAPE04178,46.008976,11.127603,548
SHAPE04178,46.00896,11.127601,549
SHAPE04178,46.008945,11.127604,550
SHAPE04178,46.008934,11.127611,551
SHAPE04178,46.008923,11.127621,552
SHAPE04178,46.008907,11.127641,553
SHAPE04178,46.0089,11.127663,554
SHAPE04178,46.00867,11.127506,555
SHAPE04178,46.008373,11.127312,556
SHAPE04178,46.00832,11.12728,557
SHAPE04178,46.008175,11.12719,558
SHAPE04178,46.00804,11.127116,559
SHAPE04178,46.007748,11.126992,560
SHAPE04178,46.007423,11.126888,561
SHAPE04178,46.00728,11.126847,562
SHAPE04178,46.007103,11.126813,563
SHAPE04178,46.006943,11.126786,564
SHAPE04178,46.00641,11.126734,565
SHAPE04178,46.00633,11.126726,566
SHAPE04178,46.006294,11.126723,567
SHAPE04178,46.006233,11.126718,568
SHAPE04178,46.005882,11.126685,569
SHAPE04178,46.00569,11.126677,570
SHAPE04178,46.00551,11.12658,571
SHAPE04178,46.005344,11.126563,572
SHAPE04178,46.00532,11.126567,573
SHAPE04178,46.005295,11.126571,574
SHAPE04178,46.005295,11.126571,575
SHAPE04178,46.00525,11.126578,576
SHAPE04178,46.005146,11.126614,577
SHAPE04178,46.00512,11.12661,578
SHAPE04178,46.004642,11.126563,579
SHAPE04178,46.0046,11.126559,580
SHAPE04178,46.004593,11.126559,581
SHAPE04178,46.00431,11.12653,582
SHAPE04178,46.00391,11.126485,583
SHAPE04178,46.003418,11.126437,584
SHAPE04178,46.003414,11.12653,585
SHAPE04178,46.003407,11.126788,586
SHAPE04178,46.003403,11.126832,587
SHAPE04178,46.00335,11.126824,588
SHAPE04178,46.003136,11.126787,589
SHAPE04178,46.003136,11.126787,590
SHAPE04178,46.00335,11.126824,591
SHAPE04178,46.003403,11.126832,592
SHAPE04178,46.003407,11.126788,593
SHAPE04178,46.003414,11.12653,594
SHAPE04178,46.003418,11.126437,595
SHAPE04178,46.00391,11.126485,596
SHAPE04178,46.00431,11.12653,597
SHAPE04178,46.004593,11.126559,598
SHAPE04178,46.0046,11.126559,599
SHAPE04178,46.004642,11.126563,600
SHAPE04178,46.00512,11.12661,601
SHAPE04178,46.005146,11.126614,602
SHAPE04178,46.005245,11.126634,603
SHAPE04178,46.005356,11.126645,604
SHAPE04178,46.00548,11.126658,605
SHAPE04178,46.005505,11.12666,606
SHAPE04178,46.00569,11.126677,607
SHAPE04178,46.005882,11.126685,608
SHAPE04178,46.006233,11.126718,609
SHAPE04178,46.006294,11.126723,610
SHAPE04178,46.00633,11.126726,611
SHAPE04178,46.00641,11.126734,612
SHAPE04178,46.006943,11.126786,613
SHAPE04178,46.007103,11.126813,614
SHAPE04178,46.00728,11.126847,615
SHAPE04178,46.007423,11.126888,616
SHAPE04178,46.007748,11.126992,617
SHAPE04178,46.00804,11.127116,618
SHAPE04178,46.008175,11.12719,619
SHAPE04178,46.00832,11.12728,620
SHAPE04178,46.008373,11.127312,621
SHAPE04178,46.00867,11.127506,622
SHAPE04178,46.0089,11.127663,623
SHAPE04178,46.008896,11.127687,624
SHAPE04178,46.0089,11.127713,625
SHAPE04178,46.008904,11.127739,626
SHAPE04178,46.008915,11.127762,627
SHAPE04178,46.008926,11.127775,628
SHAPE04178,46.00894,11.127785,629
SHAPE04178,46.008957,11.127789,630
SHAPE04178,46.00898,11.127787,631
SHAPE04178,46.00899,11.127779,632
SHAPE04178,46.009007,11.127768,633
SHAPE04178,46.009014,11.127756,634
SHAPE04178,46.009018,11.127744,635
SHAPE04178,46.009106,11.127823,636
SHAPE04178,46.009293,11.127981,637
SHAPE04178,46.00946,11.128134,638
SHAPE04178,46.009533,11.128204,639
SHAPE04178,46.009678,11.12836,640
SHAPE04178,46.00983,11.128531,641
SHAPE04178,46.01018,11.128924,642
SHAPE04178,46.010258,11.129012,643
SHAPE04178,46.010258,11.129012,644
SHAPE04178,46.010464,11.129257,645
SHAPE04178,46.01055,11.129359,646
SHAPE04178,46.01055,11.129439,647
SHAPE04178,46.010525,11.129545,648
SHAPE04178,46.01048,11.129591,649
SHAPE04178,46.01069,11.129721,650
SHAPE04178,46.010807,11.129812,651
SHAPE04178,46.0109,11.129908,652
SHAPE04178,46.011135,11.130069,653
SHAPE04178,46.011723,11.130403,654
SHAPE04178,46.011818,11.13037,655
SHAPE04178,46.012222,11.130623,656
SHAPE04178,46.012814,11.13096,657
SHAPE04178,46.01297,11.13105,658
SHAPE04178,46.013237,11.131208,659
SHAPE04178,46.01341,11.131308,660
SHAPE04178,46.013596,11.131458,661
SHAPE04178,46.013596,11.131458,662
SHAPE04178,46.013638,11.131493,663
SHAPE04178,46.0138,11.131599,664
SHAPE04178,46.013885,11.131659,665
SHAPE04178,46.013897,11.131687,666
SHAPE04178,46.013912,11.131711,667
SHAPE04178,46.013943,11.131737,668
SHAPE04178,46.013973,11.13175,669
SHAPE04178,46.014004,11.13175,670
SHAPE04178,46.014038,11.131738,671
SHAPE04178,46.0141,11.131755,672
SHAPE04178,46.014366,11.131882,673
SHAPE04178,46.014755,11.132108,674
SHAPE04178,46.01494,11.13222,675
SHAPE04178,46.01514,11.132341,676
SHAPE04178,46.015354,11.132439,677
SHAPE04178,46.01549,11.132483,678
SHAPE04178,46.01562,11.1325,679
SHAPE04178,46.01707,11.13256,680
SHAPE04178,46.017178,11.132566,681
SHAPE04178,46.017178,11.132566,682
SHAPE04178,46.01729,11.132573,683
SHAPE04178,46.017376,11.132575,684
SHAPE04178,46.017727,11.132592,685
SHAPE04178,46.018024,11.132612,686
SHAPE04178,46.01826,11.132628,687
SHAPE04178,46.018703,11.132745,688
SHAPE04178,46.019176,11.132939,689
SHAPE04178,46.01979,11.133286,690
SHAPE04178,46.019897,11.133345,691
SHAPE04178,46.02017,11.133395,692
SHAPE04178,46.02036,11.133411,693
SHAPE04178,46.02051,11.133395,694
SHAPE04178,46.0212,11.133325,695
SHAPE04178,46.02153,11.133408,696
SHAPE04178,46.021664,11.13344,697
SHAPE04178,46.021793,11.133471,698
SHAPE04178,46.022034,11.133491,699
SHAPE04178,46.022167,11.133483,700
SHAPE04178,46.022266,11.133477,701
SHAPE04178,46.023727,11.133239,702
SHAPE04178,46.024986,11.132924,703
SHAPE04178,46.02526,11.132845,704
SHAPE04178,46.025482,11.132778,705
SHAPE04178,46.025684,11.13273,706
SHAPE04178,46.026596,11.132476,707
SHAPE04178,46.026913,11.132378,708
SHAPE04178,46.02718,11.132319,709
SHAPE04178,46.027332,11.132287,710
SHAPE04178,46.027515,11.132274,711
SHAPE04178,46.02776,11.132305,712
SHAPE04178,46.02857,11.132522,713
SHAPE04178,46.02908,11.132651,714
SHAPE04178,46.02945,11.132755,715
SHAPE04178,46.029675,11.132813,716
SHAPE04178,46.02987,11.13284,717
SHAPE04178,46.0301,11.132844,718
SHAPE04178,46.030396,11.132835,719
SHAPE04178,46.030483,11.132834,720
SHAPE04178,46.03088,11.13282,721
SHAPE04178,46.031178,11.13281,722
SHAPE04178,46.031254,11.132808,723
SHAPE04178,46.031513,11.132798,724
SHAPE04178,46.031876,11.132764,725
SHAPE04178,46.032173,11.132628,726
SHAPE04178,46.032295,11.132509,727
SHAPE04178,46.03231,11.132483,728
SHAPE04178,46.03241,11.132366,729
SHAPE04178,46.032486,11.13226,730
SHAPE04178,46.032536,11.132274,731
SHAPE04178,46.03259,11.132267,732
SHAPE04178,46.032635,11.132241,733
SHAPE04178,46.032684,11.13219,734
SHAPE04178,46.03272,11.132119,735
SHAPE04178,46.032734,11.132036,736
SHAPE04178,46.032764,11.131978,737
SHAPE04178,46.03281,11.13193,738
SHAPE04178,46.0329,11.131875,739
SHAPE04178,46.032955,11.131866,740
SHAPE04178,46.033066,11.131838,741
SHAPE04178,46.033234,11.131779,742
SHAPE04178,46.033657,11.131614,743
SHAPE04178,46.033894,11.131521,744
SHAPE04178,46.033966,11.131497,745
SHAPE04178,46.034847,11.131255,746
SHAPE04178,46.035103,11.131164,747
SHAPE04178,46.03525,11.131085,748
SHAPE04178,46.035397,11.130989,749
SHAPE04178,46.035873,11.130685,750
SHAPE04178,46.035942,11.130642,751
SHAPE04178,46.03609,11.130579,752
SHAPE04178,46.03623,11.130537,753
SHAPE04178,46.03626,11.130529,754
SHAPE04178,46.03653,11.130462,755
SHAPE04178,46.036617,11.130442,756
SHAPE04178,46.03683,11.130423,757
SHAPE04178,46.03701,11.130427,758
SHAPE04178,46.037086,11.130436,759
SHAPE04178,46.03715,11.130445,760
SHAPE04178,46.037403,11.130484,761
SHAPE04178,46.03749,11.130497,762
SHAPE04178,46.037792,11.130551,763
SHAPE04178,46.03782,11.130557,764
SHAPE04178,46.03782,11.130557,765
SHAPE04178,46.038044,11.130608,766
SHAPE04178,46.038162,11.13063,767
SHAPE04178,46.038364,11.130655,768
SHAPE04178,46.038673,11.130713,769
SHAPE04178,46.03898,11.130731,770
SHAPE04178,46.039177,11.130705,771
SHAPE04178,46.03977,11.13059,772
SHAPE04178,46.04014,11.130514,773
SHAPE04178,46.040302,11.130482,774
SHAPE04178,46.040703,11.130498,775
SHAPE04178,46.040974,11.130614,776
SHAPE04178,46.04132,11.130766,777
SHAPE04178,46.041466,11.1308,778
SHAPE04178,46.041603,11.130812,779
SHAPE04178,46.041756,11.130865,780
SHAPE04178,46.041927,11.130983,781
SHAPE04178,46.041958,11.131045,782
SHAPE04178,46.041996,11.131086,783
SHAPE04178,46.042038,11.131115,784
SHAPE04178,46.04208,11.131126,785
SHAPE04178,46.04213,11.131122,786
SHAPE04178,46.04218,11.131098,787
SHAPE04178,46.04227,11.131119,788
SHAPE04178,46.04236,11.131168,789
SHAPE04178,46.04244,11.131234,790
SHAPE04178,46.04259,11.131347,791
SHAPE04178,46.04267,11.131372,792
SHAPE04178,46.042793,11.131374,793
SHAPE04178,46.043015,11.131369,794
SHAPE04178,46.043392,11.131333,795
SHAPE04178,46.04395,11.131256,796
SHAPE04178,46.0442,11.131186,797
SHAPE04178,46.04439,11.13115,798
SHAPE04178,46.044765,11.1311,799
SHAPE04178,46.044895,11.131083,800
SHAPE04178,46.045227,11.131041,801
SHAPE04178,46.04548,11.131016,802
SHAPE04178,46.045647,11.13101,803
SHAPE04178,46.045647,11.13101,804
SHAPE04178,46.045753,11.131006,805
SHAPE04178,46.04622,11.131011,806
SHAPE04178,46.04643,11.131022,807
SHAPE04178,46.04646,11.131025,808
SHAPE04178,46.04664,11.131041,809
SHAPE04178,46.04707,11.131078,810
SHAPE04178,46.047546,11.131118,811
SHAPE04178,46.04785,11.131134,812
SHAPE04178,46.048695,11.131204,813
SHAPE04178,46.048714,11.131206,814
SHAPE04178,46.048878,11.131218,815
SHAPE04178,46.04903,11.131233,816
SHAPE04178,46.04942,11.131259,817
SHAPE04178,46.049564,11.131242,818
SHAPE04178,46.049683,11.131209,819
SHAPE04178,46.04977,11.131147,820
SHAPE04178,46.04987,11.131056,821
SHAPE04178,46.049892,11.131033,822
SHAPE04178,46.049915,11.131071,823
SHAPE04178,46.049942,11.131101,824
SHAPE04178,46.049973,11.131119,825
SHAPE04178,46.050003,11.131125,826
SHAPE04178,46.050037,11.13112,827
SHAPE04178,46.050076,11.131096,828
SHAPE04178,46.050102,11.131058,829
SHAPE04178,46.050125,11.131008,830
SHAPE04178,46.050133,11.130953,831
SHAPE04178,46.05013,11.130896,832
SHAPE04178,46.050163,11.130887,833
SHAPE04178,46.050198,11.130882,834
SHAPE04178,46.050232,11.130859,835
SHAPE04178,46.050385,11.13076,836
SHAPE04178,46.05088,11.130423,837
SHAPE04178,46.051086,11.130291,838
SHAPE04178,46.05125,11.130198,839
SHAPE04178,46.05139,11.130125,840
SHAPE04178,46.051533,11.130064,841
SHAPE04178,46.051662,11.130014,842
SHAPE04178,46.051785,11.129966,843
SHAPE04178,46.051785,11.129966,844
SHAPE04178,46.05187,11.129931,845
SHAPE04178,46.052032,11.129875,846
SHAPE04178,46.052166,11.129841,847
SHAPE04178,46.052277,11.129821,848
SHAPE04178,46.052387,11.129804,849
SHAPE04178,46.052498,11.129793,850
SHAPE04178,46.052612,11.129788,851
SHAPE04178,46.05274,11.129785,852
SHAPE04178,46.052864,11.129783,853
SHAPE04178,46.05321,11.129785,854
SHAPE04178,46.053288,11.129785,855
SHAPE04178,46.053555,11.129779,856
SHAPE04178,46.053608,11.12977,857
SHAPE04178,46.053905,11.129704,858
SHAPE04178,46.054413,11.129564,859
SHAPE04178,46.054626,11.1295,860
SHAPE04178,46.054806,11.129426,861
SHAPE04178,46.054955,11.129334,862
SHAPE04178,46.055145,11.129205,863
SHAPE04178,46.05574,11.128907,864
SHAPE04178,46.0559,11.12883,865
SHAPE04178,46.056034,11.128761,866
SHAPE04178,46.05632,11.128614,867
SHAPE04178,46.056473,11.128536,868
SHAPE04178,46.056553,11.128494,869
SHAPE04178,46.056553,11.128494,870
SHAPE04178,46.05669,11.128423,871
SHAPE04178,46.05675,11.128391,872
SHAPE04178,46.057217,11.128152,873
SHAPE04178,46.057327,11.128096,874
SHAPE04178,46.05739,11.128064,875
SHAPE04178,46.057453,11.12803,876
SHAPE04178,46.057583,11.127963,877
SHAPE04178,46.057926,11.127787,878
SHAPE04178,46.058044,11.127725,879
SHAPE04178,46.058346,11.127578,880
SHAPE04178,46.05843,11.127528,881
SHAPE04178,46.058697,11.127227,882
SHAPE04178,46.05872,11.127197,883
SHAPE04178,46.058857,11.127034,884
SHAPE04178,46.058872,11.127014,885
SHAPE04178,46.05889,11.126991,886
SHAPE04178,46.058933,11.126943,887
SHAPE04178,46.059002,11.126863,888
SHAPE04178,46.059452,11.126387,889
SHAPE04178,46.059452,11.126387,890
SHAPE04178,46.05963,11.126196,891
SHAPE04178,46.05978,11.126045,892
SHAPE04178,46.059864,11.125959,893
SHAPE04178,46.060295,11.125523,894
SHAPE04178,46.060493,11.125322,895
SHAPE04178,46.060665,11.12515,896
SHAPE04178,46.060867,11.124944,897
SHAPE04178,46.060944,11.124866,898
SHAPE04178,46.060917,11.124727,899
SHAPE04178,46.060795,11.124155,900
SHAPE04178,46.060795,11.124155,901
SHAPE04178,46.060745,11.123927,902
SHAPE04178,46.060688,11.123651,903
SHAPE04178,46.06064,11.123409,904
SHAPE04178,46.060608,11.123249,905
SHAPE04178,46.060516,11.122787,906
SHAPE04178,46.060448,11.122419,907
SHAPE04178,46.06038,11.122082,908
SHAPE04178,46.060364,11.121991,909
SHAPE04178,46.06035,11.121917,910
SHAPE04178,46.060253,11.121438,911
SHAPE04178,46.060135,11.120823,912
SHAPE04178,46.060127,11.120793,913
SHAPE04178,46.06012,11.120737,914
SHAPE04178,46.06006,11.120424,915
SHAPE04178,46.060005,11.120167,916
SHAPE04178,46.059963,11.119936,917
SHAPE04178,46.059925,11.119746,918
SHAPE04178,46.059837,11.119297,919
SHAPE04178,46.059837,11.119232,920
SHAPE04178,46.059853,11.119164,921
SHAPE04178,46.059875,11.119123,922
SHAPE04178,46.059895,11.119122,923
SHAPE04178,46.059917,11.119114,924
SHAPE04178,46.05994,11.119102,925
SHAPE04178,46.060005,11.119098,926
SHAPE04178,46.06008,11.119089,927
SHAPE04178,46.06019,11.119024,928
SHAPE04178,46.06025,11.119013,929
SHAPE04178,46.0603,11.11901,930
SHAPE04178,46.060486,11.119009,931
SHAPE04178,46.061283,11.119002,932
SHAPE04178,46.06137,11.119,933
SHAPE04178,46.061462,11.119001,934
SHAPE04178,46.061466,11.119001,935
SHAPE04178,46.061554,11.118999,936
SHAPE04178,46.06168,11.119004,937
SHAPE04178,46.061768,11.119015,938
SHAPE04178,46.06206,11.119064,939
SHAPE04178,46.06215,11.11908,940
SHAPE04178,46.062218,11.11909,941
SHAPE04178,46.062286,11.119093,942
SHAPE04178,46.062347,11.119093,943
SHAPE04178,46.062412,11.119087,944
SHAPE04178,46.06247,11.119082,945
SHAPE04178,46.06281,11.119058,946
SHAPE04178,46.063023,11.119041,947
SHAPE04178,46.063023,11.119041,948
SHAPE04178,46.063034,11.11904,949
SHAPE04178,46.063084,11.119049,950
SHAPE04178,46.06311,11.119057,951
SHAPE04178,46.06314,11.119068,952
SHAPE04178,46.06331,11.11918,953
SHAPE04178,46.06338,11.119234,954
SHAPE04178,46.06354,11.119356,955
SHAPE04178,46.063576,11.119384,956
SHAPE04178,46.063763,11.119538,957
SHAPE04178,46.06383,11.119595,958
SHAPE04178,46.063858,11.119605,959
SHAPE04178,46.063885,11.11961,960
SHAPE04178,46.063908,11.119607,961
SHAPE04178,46.06416,11.119555,962
SHAPE04178,46.064217,11.119543,963
SHAPE04178,46.064377,11.119511,964
SHAPE04178,46.064434,11.119496,965
SHAPE04178,46.064476,11.119487,966
SHAPE04178,46.064693,11.119443,967
SHAPE04178,46.06491,11.119395,968
SHAPE04178,46.065254,11.119317,969
SHAPE04178,46.065334,11.119303,970
SHAPE04178,46.065895,11.119186,971
SHAPE04178,46.065918,11.119182,972
SHAPE04178,46.066055,11.119154,973
SHAPE04178,46.06618,11.119129,974
SHAPE04178,46.066563,11.119054,975
SHAPE04178,46.066654,11.119033,976
SHAPE04178,46.06673,11.119016,977
SHAPE04178,46.06746,11.11886,978
SHAPE04178,46.06797,11.118757,979
SHAPE04178,46.06816,11.118733,980
SHAPE04178,46.06821,11.118727,981
SHAPE04178,46.06821,11.118727,982
SHAPE04178,46.06816,11.118733,983
SHAPE04178,46.06797,11.118757,984
SHAPE04178,46.06746,11.11886,985
SHAPE04178,46.06673,11.119016,986
SHAPE04178,46.066654,11.119033,987
SHAPE04178,46.06664,11.118918,988
SHAPE04178,46.066555,11.118083,989
SHAPE04178,46.06655,11.118046,990
SHAPE04178,46.066547,11.118003,991
SHAPE04178,46.066505,11.11756,992
SHAPE04178,46.066498,11.117434,993
SHAPE04178,46.066494,11.117335,994
SHAPE04178,46.066463,11.11704,995
SHAPE04178,46.066463,11.116983,996
SHAPE04178,46.066463,11.116923,997
SHAPE04178,46.06637,11.115867,998
SHAPE04178,46.06633,11.115495,999
SHAPE04178,46.066246,11.114559,1000
SHAPE04178,46.066227,11.114379,1001
SHAPE04178,46.06684,11.114675,1002
SHAPE04178,46.066917,11.114711,1003
SHAPE04178,46.06765,11.115127,1004
SHAPE04178,46.067745,11.11518,1005
SHAPE04178,46.067833,11.115229,1006
SHAPE04178,46.067947,11.115265,1007
SHAPE04178,46.068077,11.115251,1008
SHAPE04178,46.06814,11.115242,1009
SHAPE04178,46.068195,11.115226,1010
SHAPE04178,46.068245,11.115202,1011
SHAPE04178,46.068336,11.115203,1012
SHAPE04178,46.069218,11.115667,1013
SHAPE04178,46.069294,11.115717,1014
SHAPE04178,46.069496,11.115954,1015
SHAPE04178,46.069668,11.116106,1016
SHAPE04178,46.069714,11.116115,1017
SHAPE04178,46.069798,11.116114,1018
SHAPE04178,46.06982,11.11613,1019
SHAPE04178,46.069847,11.116138,1020
SHAPE04178,46.069874,11.116137,1021
SHAPE04178,46.069897,11.116127,1022
SHAPE04178,46.069916,11.116275,1023
SHAPE04178,46.069973,11.116385,1024
SHAPE04178,46.069996,11.116436,1025
SHAPE04178,46.07004,11.116528,1026
SHAPE04178,46.07017,11.116735,1027
SHAPE04178,46.070217,11.116821,1028
SHAPE04178,46.07026,11.116964,1029
SHAPE04178,46.070263,11.117091,1030
SHAPE04178,46.070248,11.117165,1031
SHAPE04178,46.07022,11.117258,1032
SHAPE04178,46.0702,11.117316,1033
SHAPE04178,46.070076,11.117728,1034
SHAPE04178,46.070057,11.117887,1035
SHAPE04178,46.07007,11.118004,1036
SHAPE04178,46.070248,11.118614,1037
SHAPE04182,45.71232,10.936873,1
SHAPE04182,45.71227,10.936836,2
SHAPE04182,45.711914,10.936642,3
SHAPE04182,45.71064,10.935937,4
SHAPE04182,45.710613,10.935923,5
SHAPE04182,45.70989,10.935548,6
SHAPE04182,45.70943,10.93531,7
SHAPE04182,45.708973,10.935017,8
SHAPE04182,45.708748,10.934801,9
SHAPE04182,45.70767,10.933624,10
SHAPE04182,45.706276,10.931997,11
SHAPE04182,45.705833,10.931555,12
SHAPE04182,45.705437,10.931306,13
SHAPE04182,45.70491,10.931109,14
SHAPE04182,45.704655,10.931006,15
SHAPE04182,45.704655,10.931006,16
SHAPE04182,45.7045,10.930943,17
SHAPE04182,45.701466,10.929876,18
SHAPE04182,45.701374,10.929833,19
SHAPE04182,45.701317,10.929872,20
SHAPE04182,45.70101,10.929859,21
SHAPE04182,45.700512,10.929654,22
SHAPE04182,45.699516,10.92917,23
SHAPE04182,45.699055,10.928949,24
SHAPE04182,45.699062,10.92892,25
SHAPE04182,45.699062,10.92892,26
SHAPE04182,45.699055,10.928949,27
SHAPE04182,45.69847,10.928606,28
SHAPE04182,45.698334,10.928524,29
SHAPE04182,45.698162,10.928465,30
SHAPE04182,45.698162,10.928465,31
SHAPE04182,45.698334,10.928524,32
SHAPE04182,45.69847,10.928606,33
SHAPE04182,45.699055,10.928949,34
SHAPE04182,45.69908,10.928822,35
SHAPE04182,45.69919,10.928445,36
SHAPE04182,45.699238,10.928376,37
SHAPE04182,45.699154,10.928316,38
SHAPE04182,45.698765,10.928152,39
SHAPE04182,45.698452,10.927966,40
SHAPE04182,45.698433,10.927957,41
SHAPE04182,45.697937,10.927695,42
SHAPE04182,45.697327,10.927341,43
SHAPE04182,45.69722,10.927244,44
SHAPE04182,45.6971,10.927103,45
SHAPE04182,45.697018,10.926937,46
SHAPE04182,45.696884,10.926819,47
SHAPE04182,45.696842,10.926734,48
SHAPE04182,45.69685,10.926618,49
SHAPE04182,45.696938,10.926334,50
SHAPE04182,45.696968,10.926219,51
SHAPE04182,45.69697,10.926087,52
SHAPE04182,45.69701,10.926055,53
SHAPE04182,45.697037,10.926018,54
SHAPE04182,45.69706,10.925971,55
SHAPE04182,45.69706,10.925971,56
SHAPE04182,45.697216,10.925657,57
SHAPE04182,45.697365,10.925344,58
SHAPE04182,45.69738,10.925308,59
SHAPE04182,45.697685,10.924668,60
SHAPE04182,45.697987,10.924026,61
SHAPE04182,45.698067,10.923862,62
SHAPE04182,45.698498,10.922878,63
SHAPE04182,45.698547,10.922771,64
SHAPE04182,45.699142,10.921305,65
SHAPE04182,45.69934,10.92077,66
SHAPE04182,45.699505,10.920329,67
SHAPE04182,45.69972,10.919948,68
SHAPE04182,45.700123,10.919386,69
SHAPE04182,45.700356,10.91903,70
SHAPE04182,45.70055,10.918627,71
SHAPE04182,45.70061,10.918674,72
SHAPE04182,45.70061,10.918674,73
SHAPE04182,45.701256,10.919182,74
SHAPE04182,45.702507,10.920028,75
SHAPE04182,45.70298,10.920345,76
SHAPE04182,45.703823,10.921071,77
SHAPE04182,45.704445,10.921508,78
SHAPE04182,45.704723,10.921778,79
SHAPE04182,45.70473,10.921751,80
SHAPE04182,45.70473,10.921751,81
SHAPE04182,45.704723,10.921778,82
SHAPE04182,45.70508,10.92218,83
SHAPE04182,45.7053,10.922439,84
SHAPE04182,45.70564,10.922789,85
SHAPE04182,45.70601,10.92313,86
SHAPE04182,45.70697,10.923936,87
SHAPE04182,45.708805,10.924918,88
SHAPE04182,45.70888,10.924958,89
SHAPE04182,45.70969,10.925442,90
SHAPE04182,45.710506,10.926059,91
SHAPE04182,45.7112,10.92646,92
SHAPE04182,45.71191,10.926737,93
SHAPE04182,45.71191,10.926737,94
SHAPE04182,45.71215,10.92683,95
SHAPE04182,45.713173,10.92713,96
SHAPE04182,45.713917,10.927507,97
SHAPE04182,45.714127,10.927595,98
SHAPE04182,45.714478,10.927654,99
SHAPE04182,45.714558,10.927662,100
SHAPE04182,45.714867,10.927691,101
SHAPE04182,45.715267,10.92769,102
SHAPE04182,45.715706,10.927705,103
SHAPE04182,45.715946,10.927741,104
SHAPE04182,45.716114,10.92778,105
SHAPE04182,45.71628,10.927838,106
SHAPE04182,45.71771,10.928427,107
SHAPE04182,45.717937,10.928487,108
SHAPE04182,45.718166,10.928529,109
SHAPE04182,45.718636,10.928558,110
SHAPE04182,45.719097,10.92856,111
SHAPE04182,45.719128,10.928562,112
SHAPE04182,45.719128,10.928562,113
SHAPE04182,45.719296,10.92857,114
SHAPE04182,45.719498,10.928605,115
SHAPE04182,45.719875,10.928697,116
SHAPE04182,45.720116,10.928778,117
SHAPE04182,45.720356,10.928871,118
SHAPE04182,45.720745,10.929067,119
SHAPE04182,45.721104,10.929178,120
SHAPE04182,45.721447,10.929234,121
SHAPE04182,45.721703,10.929248,122
SHAPE04182,45.721783,10.929276,123
SHAPE04182,45.72284,10.930065,124
SHAPE04182,45.72442,10.931235,125
SHAPE04182,45.7247,10.931456,126
SHAPE04182,45.725018,10.931748,127
SHAPE04182,45.725185,10.931953,128
SHAPE04182,45.725315,10.932152,129
SHAPE04182,45.725407,10.93235,130
SHAPE04182,45.725636,10.932877,131
SHAPE04182,45.725735,10.933042,132
SHAPE04182,45.72593,10.933364,133
SHAPE04182,45.726044,10.933558,134
SHAPE04182,45.7264,10.9341,135
SHAPE04182,45.72664,10.934358,136
SHAPE04182,45.727108,10.934794,137
SHAPE04182,45.727795,10.935541,138
SHAPE04182,45.727943,10.935734,139
SHAPE04182,45.727997,10.935836,140
SHAPE04182,45.728046,10.935962,141
SHAPE04182,45.728233,10.936537,142
SHAPE04182,45.72828,10.936685,143
SHAPE04182,45.728783,10.937597,144
SHAPE04182,45.729137,10.938274,145
SHAPE04182,45.729275,10.938537,146
SHAPE04182,45.72936,10.938656,147
SHAPE04182,45.729473,10.938814,148
SHAPE04182,45.729626,10.938968,149
SHAPE04182,45.729786,10.93911,150
SHAPE04182,45.730026,10.93926,151
SHAPE04182,45.73039,10.939422,152
SHAPE04182,45.73039,10.939422,153
SHAPE04182,45.73061,10.93952,154
SHAPE04182,45.73097,10.939678,155
SHAPE04182,45.73104,10.939711,156
SHAPE04182,45.73171,10.939998,157
SHAPE04182,45.731777,10.940015,158
SHAPE04182,45.731846,10.940025,159
SHAPE04182,45.731937,10.940029,160
SHAPE04182,45.732006,10.940022,161
SHAPE04182,45.73209,10.940001,162
SHAPE04182,45.732174,10.93997,163
SHAPE04182,45.732258,10.939979,164
SHAPE04182,45.732315,10.939992,165
SHAPE04182,45.732353,10.940003,166
SHAPE04182,45.732376,10.94003,167
SHAPE04182,45.7324,10.940048,168
SHAPE04182,45.73243,10.940062,169
SHAPE04182,45.73247,10.940073,170
SHAPE04182,45.73252,10.94008,171
SHAPE04182,45.73256,10.940077,172
SHAPE04182,45.732605,10.940067,173
SHAPE04182,45.732643,10.940053,174
SHAPE04182,45.73269,10.940017,175
SHAPE04182,45.732704,10.93999,176
SHAPE04182,45.732716,10.93996,177
SHAPE04182,45.732727,10.939924,178
SHAPE04182,45.73274,10.939869,179
SHAPE04182,45.73274,10.9398,180
SHAPE04182,45.73273,10.93974,181
SHAPE04182,45.73271,10.939691,182
SHAPE04182,45.732685,10.939645,183
SHAPE04182,45.73254,10.939305,184
SHAPE04182,45.732502,10.9392,185
SHAPE04182,45.732407,10.938966,186
SHAPE04182,45.732155,10.938347,187
SHAPE04182,45.732155,10.938347,188
SHAPE04182,45.731796,10.93746,189
SHAPE04182,45.731647,10.937091,190
SHAPE04182,45.731415,10.936522,191
SHAPE04182,45.73137,10.936407,192
SHAPE04182,45.731297,10.936196,193
SHAPE04182,45.731236,10.935982,194
SHAPE04182,45.731205,10.935836,195
SHAPE04182,45.731194,10.935696,196
SHAPE04182,45.731182,10.935526,197
SHAPE04182,45.731182,10.935299,198
SHAPE04182,45.731205,10.935059,199
SHAPE04182,45.73131,10.934659,200
SHAPE04182,45.73152,10.934649,201
SHAPE04182,45.731663,10.934583,202
SHAPE04182,45.731663,10.934583,203
SHAPE04182,45.73152,10.934649,204
SHAPE04182,45.73131,10.934659,205
SHAPE04182,45.731205,10.935059,206
SHAPE04182,45.731182,10.935299,207
SHAPE04182,45.731182,10.935526,208
SHAPE04182,45.731194,10.935696,209
SHAPE04182,45.731205,10.935836,210
SHAPE04182,45.731236,10.935982,211
SHAPE04182,45.731297,10.936196,212
SHAPE04182,45.73137,10.936407,213
SHAPE04182,45.731415,10.936522,214
SHAPE04182,45.731647,10.937091,215
SHAPE04182,45.731796,10.93746,216
SHAPE04182,45.732155,10.938347,217
SHAPE04182,45.732407,10.938966,218
SHAPE04182,45.732407,10.938966,219
SHAPE04182,45.732502,10.9392,220
SHAPE04182,45.73254,10.939305,221
SHAPE04182,45.732548,10.939367,222
SHAPE04182,45.732548,10.939423,223
SHAPE04182,45.732544,10.939471,224
SHAPE04182,45.732533,10.939521,225
SHAPE04182,45.732513,10.939579,226
SHAPE04182,45.732456,10.939595,227
SHAPE04182,45.732426,10.939608,228
SHAPE04182,45.732388,10.939636,229
SHAPE04182,45.732365,10.939664,230
SHAPE04182,45.732334,10.939721,231
SHAPE04182,45.732323,10.939759,232
SHAPE04182,45.732315,10.939808,233
SHAPE04182,45.732315,10.939855,234
SHAPE04182,45.732323,10.939914,235
SHAPE04182,45.732334,10.939963,236
SHAPE04182,45.732353,10.940003,237
SHAPE04182,45.732376,10.94003,238
SHAPE04182,45.7324,10.940048,239
SHAPE04182,45.73243,10.940062,240
SHAPE04182,45.73247,10.940073,241
SHAPE04182,45.73252,10.94008,242
SHAPE04182,45.73256,10.940077,243
SHAPE04182,45.732605,10.940067,244
SHAPE04182,45.732643,10.940053,245
SHAPE04182,45.73269,10.940017,246
SHAPE04182,45.73273,10.940001,247
SHAPE04182,45.73277,10.939992,248
SHAPE04182,45.7328,10.939998,249
SHAPE04182,45.732845,10.940022,250
SHAPE04182,45.73288,10.940048,251
SHAPE04182,45.732906,10.940079,252
SHAPE04182,45.733078,10.940557,253
SHAPE04182,45.73311,10.940629,254
SHAPE04182,45.73316,10.940736,255
SHAPE04182,45.733208,10.940825,256
SHAPE04182,45.73327,10.940907,257
SHAPE04182,45.733345,10.94101,258
SHAPE04182,45.733444,10.941088,259
SHAPE04182,45.733574,10.94117,260
SHAPE04182,45.733707,10.941224,261
SHAPE04182,45.733932,10.941225,262
SHAPE04182,45.734116,10.941208,263
SHAPE04182,45.734264,10.941215,264
SHAPE04182,45.73432,10.941216,265
SHAPE04182,45.73436,10.941241,266
SHAPE04182,45.734398,10.941278,267
SHAPE04182,45.734425,10.941294,268
SHAPE04182,45.734455,10.941296,269
SHAPE04182,45.734497,10.94131,270
SHAPE04182,45.73453,10.94133,271
SHAPE04182,45.734562,10.941357,272
SHAPE04182,45.73462,10.941412,273
SHAPE04182,45.73466,10.941458,274
SHAPE04182,45.7347,10.941502,275
SHAPE04182,45.73486,10.941798,276
SHAPE04182,45.73492,10.941913,277
SHAPE04182,45.73502,10.942111,278
SHAPE04182,45.735218,10.942489,279
SHAPE04182,45.735344,10.942732,280
SHAPE04182,45.735455,10.94295,281
SHAPE04182,45.735455,10.94295,282
SHAPE04182,45.73551,10.943063,283
SHAPE04182,45.735985,10.944001,284
SHAPE04182,45.736233,10.944468,285
SHAPE04182,45.736496,10.944934,286
SHAPE04182,45.73665,10.945209,287
SHAPE04182,45.73675,10.945454,288
SHAPE04182,45.73685,10.945729,289
SHAPE04182,45.736904,10.945927,290
SHAPE04182,45.73692,10.945996,291
SHAPE04182,45.73692,10.945996,292
SHAPE04182,45.736942,10.946119,293
SHAPE04182,45.73697,10.946329,294
SHAPE04182,45.736984,10.946498,295
SHAPE04182,45.736984,10.946498,296
SHAPE04182,45.736984,10.94652,297
SHAPE04182,45.737167,10.948761,298
SHAPE04182,45.737183,10.948922,299
SHAPE04182,45.73721,10.949074,300
SHAPE04182,45.737255,10.949268,301
SHAPE04182,45.7373,10.949416,302
SHAPE04182,45.73735,10.949546,303
SHAPE04182,45.737392,10.949643,304
SHAPE04182,45.737663,10.950253,305
SHAPE04182,45.738186,10.951441,306
SHAPE04182,45.73845,10.952017,307
SHAPE04182,45.738678,10.952521,308
SHAPE04182,45.738678,10.952521,309
SHAPE04182,45.73879,10.952765,310
SHAPE04182,45.73861,10.952867,311
SHAPE04182,45.738373,10.952977,312
SHAPE04182,45.738018,10.95316,313
SHAPE04182,45.73786,10.953307,314
SHAPE04182,45.73772,10.953512,315
SHAPE04182,45.73769,10.953591,316
SHAPE04182,45.73764,10.953739,317
SHAPE04182,45.737583,10.954075,318
SHAPE04182,45.737556,10.955592,319
SHAPE04182,45.73779,10.956883,320
SHAPE04182,45.73779,10.956883,321
SHAPE04182,45.73786,10.957286,322
SHAPE04182,45.738605,10.956918,323
SHAPE04182,45.738754,10.956779,324
SHAPE04182,45.739006,10.956428,325
SHAPE04182,45.73932,10.956173,326
SHAPE04182,45.739513,10.955919,327
SHAPE04182,45.739586,10.95634,328
SHAPE04182,45.739628,10.956516,329
SHAPE04182,45.73968,10.956692,330
SHAPE04182,45.739872,10.957259,331
SHAPE04182,45.739998,10.95761,332
SHAPE04182,45.739998,10.95761,333
SHAPE04182,45.74061,10.959332,334
SHAPE04182,45.74074,10.959176,335
SHAPE04182,45.74081,10.959061,336
SHAPE04182,45.74137,10.9581,337
SHAPE04182,45.741844,10.957283,338
SHAPE04182,45.74237,10.956374,339
SHAPE04182,45.742435,10.956553,340
SHAPE04182,45.742435,10.956553,341
SHAPE04182,45.74336,10.959115,342
SHAPE04182,45.74352,10.959621,343
SHAPE04182,45.743523,10.960402,344
SHAPE04182,45.74331,10.96139,345
SHAPE04182,45.743286,10.962515,346
SHAPE04182,45.743206,10.96257,347
SHAPE04182,45.743206,10.96257,348
SHAPE04182,45.743286,10.962515,349
SHAPE04182,45.743385,10.964494,350
SHAPE04182,45.743324,10.965299,351
SHAPE04182,45.74332,10.966045,352
SHAPE04182,45.74326,10.966371,353
SHAPE04182,45.743046,10.967332,354
SHAPE04182,45.74296,10.967591,355
SHAPE04182,45.74296,10.967591,356
SHAPE04182,45.742847,10.96794,357
SHAPE04182,45.742813,10.968035,358
SHAPE04182,45.742752,10.968141,359
SHAPE04182,45.74255,10.968276,360
SHAPE04182,45.742844,10.969984,361
SHAPE04182,45.742916,10.970314,362
SHAPE04182,45.74297,10.970553,363
SHAPE04182,45.74304,10.970825,364
SHAPE04182,45.743114,10.971093,365
SHAPE04182,45.743206,10.97134,366
SHAPE04182,45.74333,10.971624,367
SHAPE04182,45.743443,10.971866,368
SHAPE04182,45.74388,10.972628,369
SHAPE04182,45.74411,10.973035,370
SHAPE04182,45.745266,10.975059,371
SHAPE04182,45.74542,10.97524,372
SHAPE04182,45.745632,10.97543,373
SHAPE04182,45.746426,10.97613,374
SHAPE04182,45.746605,10.976298,375
SHAPE04182,45.746727,10.976447,376
SHAPE04182,45.746902,10.976717,377
SHAPE04182,45.746902,10.976717,378
SHAPE04182,45.74745,10.977578,379
SHAPE04182,45.74757,10.977798,380
SHAPE04182,45.74764,10.977993,381
SHAPE04182,45.747776,10.978391,382
SHAPE04182,45.747986,10.978993,383
SHAPE04182,45.74806,10.979146,384
SHAPE04182,45.748123,10.97927,385
SHAPE04182,45.748207,10.979383,386
SHAPE04182,45.74829,10.979475,387
SHAPE04182,45.74874,10.979841,388
SHAPE04182,45.74928,10.980214,389
SHAPE04182,45.749405,10.980299,390
SHAPE04182,45.749405,10.980299,391
SHAPE04182,45.74951,10.980371,392
SHAPE04182,45.74997,10.980685,393
SHAPE04182,45.750294,10.980928,394
SHAPE04182,45.750374,10.981002,395
SHAPE04182,45.75047,10.981124,396
SHAPE04182,45.751087,10.982045,397
SHAPE04182,45.75155,10.982729,398
SHAPE04182,45.75215,10.98347,399
SHAPE04182,45.75226,10.983621,400
SHAPE04182,45.75233,10.983765,401
SHAPE04182,45.752407,10.983965,402
SHAPE04182,45.75274,10.985126,403
SHAPE04182,45.752895,10.985583,404
SHAPE04182,45.753036,10.985861,405
SHAPE04182,45.753204,10.986153,406
SHAPE04182,45.75336,10.986383,407
SHAPE04182,45.753525,10.986572,408
SHAPE04182,45.75364,10.986674,409
SHAPE04182,45.7538,10.986797,410
SHAPE04182,45.754093,10.987013,411
SHAPE04182,45.75423,10.987137,412
SHAPE04182,45.75433,10.98725,413
SHAPE04182,45.75441,10.98736,414
SHAPE04182,45.754494,10.987516,415
SHAPE04182,45.75459,10.987715,416
SHAPE04182,45.754673,10.987956,417
SHAPE04182,45.754913,10.988806,418
SHAPE04182,45.75501,10.989085,419
SHAPE04182,45.755066,10.989232,420
SHAPE04182,45.75513,10.989372,421
SHAPE04182,45.755295,10.989641,422
SHAPE04182,45.755424,10.989818,423
SHAPE04182,45.755592,10.989994,424
SHAPE04182,45.75579,10.990174,425
SHAPE04182,45.756157,10.990511,426
SHAPE04182,45.75647,10.990778,427
SHAPE04182,45.756626,10.99091,428
SHAPE04182,45.756916,10.991139,429
SHAPE04182,45.757175,10.991384,430
SHAPE04182,45.757893,10.992085,431
SHAPE04182,45.757893,10.992085,432
SHAPE04182,45.75811,10.992299,433
SHAPE04182,45.75828,10.992465,434
SHAPE04182,45.758472,10.992622,435
SHAPE04182,45.758854,10.99286,436
SHAPE04182,45.759552,10.993294,437
SHAPE04182,45.7597,10.993382,438
SHAPE04182,45.759926,10.993549,439
SHAPE04182,45.760113,10.993712,440
SHAPE04182,45.760822,10.994411,441
SHAPE04182,45.7611,10.994666,442
SHAPE04182,45.761345,10.994898,443
SHAPE04182,45.761677,10.995193,444
SHAPE04182,45.76373,10.996887,445
SHAPE04182,45.764458,10.997398,446
SHAPE04182,45.7652,10.997853,447
SHAPE04182,45.766193,10.998449,448
SHAPE04182,45.766518,10.998676,449
SHAPE04182,45.7666,10.998755,450
SHAPE04182,45.766678,10.998833,451
SHAPE04182,45.76679,10.999004,452
SHAPE04182,45.766872,10.999178,453
SHAPE04182,45.766903,10.999278,454
SHAPE04182,45.766937,10.999406,455
SHAPE04182,45.766964,10.999575,456
SHAPE04182,45.76704,11.000111,457
SHAPE04182,45.766953,11.000134,458
SHAPE04182,45.766846,11.000194,459
SHAPE04182,45.76629,11.000772,460
SHAPE04182,45.765125,11.002046,461
SHAPE04182,45.764484,11.003057,462
SHAPE04182,45.764347,11.003222,463
SHAPE04182,45.763943,11.003715,464
SHAPE04182,45.763275,11.004541,465
SHAPE04182,45.76291,11.004859,466
SHAPE04182,45.762844,11.004924,467
SHAPE04182,45.762703,11.004954,468
SHAPE04182,45.762638,11.004917,469
SHAPE04182,45.762573,11.004925,470
SHAPE04182,45.762512,11.00498,471
SHAPE04182,45.76251,11.004985,472
SHAPE04182,45.762356,11.004931,473
SHAPE04182,45.76229,11.004869,474
SHAPE04182,45.76229,11.004869,475
SHAPE04182,45.762066,11.00465,476
SHAPE04182,45.76005,11.002682,477
SHAPE04182,45.75956,11.002218,478
SHAPE04182,45.75929,11.001929,479
SHAPE04182,45.759113,11.001735,480
SHAPE04182,45.75868,11.001249,481
SHAPE04182,45.758793,11.000781,482
SHAPE04182,45.759037,10.99972,483
SHAPE04182,45.75933,10.998633,484
SHAPE04182,45.759605,10.997651,485
SHAPE04182,45.759613,10.997362,486
SHAPE04182,45.75961,10.997258,487
SHAPE04182,45.759575,10.997144,488
SHAPE04182,45.759483,10.997028,489
SHAPE04182,45.75922,10.996828,490
SHAPE04182,45.759197,10.996651,491
SHAPE04182,45.759045,10.996529,492
SHAPE04182,45.759045,10.996529,493
SHAPE04182,45.758892,10.996408,494
SHAPE04182,45.75878,10.996486,495
SHAPE04182,45.75817,10.996035,496
SHAPE04182,45.758076,10.995968,497
SHAPE04182,45.75798,10.99593,498
SHAPE04182,45.757866,10.995955,499
SHAPE04182,45.75779,10.996025,500
SHAPE04182,45.75772,10.996119,501
SHAPE04182,45.75762,10.996305,502
SHAPE04182,45.757526,10.996506,503
SHAPE04182,45.756397,10.998874,504
SHAPE04182,45.756596,10.999019,505
SHAPE04182,45.756596,10.999019,506
SHAPE04182,45.756783,10.999158,507
SHAPE04182,45.757076,10.999373,508
SHAPE04182,45.7575,10.999882,509
SHAPE04182,45.757763,11.000238,510
SHAPE04182,45.75778,11.00026,511
SHAPE04182,45.75808,11.000598,512
SHAPE04182,45.75812,11.000644,513
SHAPE04182,45.758327,11.000869,514
SHAPE04182,45.758327,11.000869,515
SHAPE04182,45.75868,11.001249,516
SHAPE04182,45.759113,11.001735,517
SHAPE04182,45.75929,11.001929,518
SHAPE04182,45.75956,11.002218,519
SHAPE04182,45.76005,11.002682,520
SHAPE04182,45.762066,11.00465,521
SHAPE04182,45.762066,11.00465,522
SHAPE04182,45.762356,11.004931,523
SHAPE04182,45.762474,11.00508,524
SHAPE04182,45.76247,11.005135,525
SHAPE04182,45.76249,11.005233,526
SHAPE04182,45.76252,11.005291,527
SHAPE04182,45.762566,11.005328,528
SHAPE04182,45.76261,11.005342,529
SHAPE04182,45.762676,11.005325,530
SHAPE04182,45.7628,11.005388,531
SHAPE04182,45.763996,11.006557,532
SHAPE04182,45.764614,11.006986,533
SHAPE04182,45.765045,11.007166,534
SHAPE04182,45.766724,11.007535,535
SHAPE04182,45.76732,11.007844,536
SHAPE04182,45.76849,11.009068,537
SHAPE04182,45.76916,11.00973,538
SHAPE04182,45.76985,11.010333,539
SHAPE04182,45.76992,11.01039,540
SHAPE04182,45.76992,11.01039,541
SHAPE04182,45.769947,11.01041,542
SHAPE04182,45.77117,11.011341,543
SHAPE04182,45.771786,11.01181,544
SHAPE04182,45.772076,11.012013,545
SHAPE04182,45.77242,11.012206,546
SHAPE04182,45.772713,11.012346,547
SHAPE04182,45.773018,11.012464,548
SHAPE04182,45.77353,11.012671,549
SHAPE04182,45.77353,11.012671,550
SHAPE04182,45.773613,11.012705,551
SHAPE04182,45.77794,11.014441,552
SHAPE04182,45.77797,11.014453,553
SHAPE04182,45.77797,11.014453,554
SHAPE04182,45.778187,11.01454,555
SHAPE04182,45.7786,11.01474,556
SHAPE04182,45.77962,11.015229,557
SHAPE04182,45.780647,11.015727,558
SHAPE04182,45.78096,11.015876,559
SHAPE04182,45.781055,11.015921,560
SHAPE04182,45.781055,11.015921,561
SHAPE04182,45.78126,11.016019,562
SHAPE04182,45.782257,11.016497,563
SHAPE04182,45.782597,11.01671,564
SHAPE04182,45.7833,11.017199,565
SHAPE04182,45.783806,11.017648,566
SHAPE04182,45.784256,11.018066,567
SHAPE04182,45.784515,11.018263,568
SHAPE04182,45.78469,11.018368,569
SHAPE04182,45.784866,11.018461,570
SHAPE04182,45.785046,11.018559,571
SHAPE04182,45.785046,11.018559,572
SHAPE04182,45.7851,11.018589,573
SHAPE04182,45.785343,11.018722,574
SHAPE04182,45.785465,11.018805,575
SHAPE04182,45.785645,11.018942,576
SHAPE04182,45.78578,11.019068,577
SHAPE04182,45.786335,11.019628,578
SHAPE04182,45.78697,11.020267,579
SHAPE04182,45.787235,11.020541,580
SHAPE04182,45.787502,11.02081,581
SHAPE04182,45.787643,11.020944,582
SHAPE04182,45.787785,11.021063,583
SHAPE04182,45.787952,11.021177,584
SHAPE04182,45.78811,11.02125,585
SHAPE04182,45.788258,11.021306,586
SHAPE04182,45.788418,11.021337,587
SHAPE04182,45.78857,11.02135,588
SHAPE04182,45.788742,11.021344,589
SHAPE04182,45.788982,11.021301,590
SHAPE04182,45.789276,11.021236,591
SHAPE04182,45.789776,11.021128,592
SHAPE04182,45.790016,11.021075,593
SHAPE04182,45.790268,11.021023,594
SHAPE04182,45.79047,11.021016,595
SHAPE04182,45.790703,11.021032,596
SHAPE04182,45.79094,11.021064,597
SHAPE04182,45.791412,11.021172,598
SHAPE04182,45.791645,11.021225,599
SHAPE04182,45.791756,11.021249,600
SHAPE04182,45.791992,11.021306,601
SHAPE04182,45.792095,11.021463,602
SHAPE04182,45.792507,11.021863,603
SHAPE04182,45.79361,11.022822,604
SHAPE04182,45.79361,11.022822,605
SHAPE04182,45.793827,11.023012,606
SHAPE04182,45.794514,11.02363,607
SHAPE04182,45.794754,11.023887,608
SHAPE04182,45.7952,11.024533,609
SHAPE04182,45.795303,11.02465,610
SHAPE04182,45.795425,11.024742,611
SHAPE04182,45.795757,11.02483,612
SHAPE04182,45.796234,11.024911,613
SHAPE04182,45.7965,11.024952,614
SHAPE04182,45.79661,11.024971,615
SHAPE04182,45.797043,11.02499,616
SHAPE04182,45.797043,11.02499,617
SHAPE04182,45.7971,11.024993,618
SHAPE04182,45.797287,11.025002,619
SHAPE04182,45.797733,11.024942,620
SHAPE04182,45.798084,11.024864,621
SHAPE04182,45.79826,11.024763,622
SHAPE04182,45.79861,11.024608,623
SHAPE04182,45.798756,11.024483,624
SHAPE04182,45.79894,11.024277,625
SHAPE04182,45.799026,11.0242,626
SHAPE04182,45.7993,11.024021,627
SHAPE04182,45.79956,11.023835,628
SHAPE04182,45.799892,11.023615,629
SHAPE04182,45.799892,11.023615,630
SHAPE04182,45.800076,11.023494,631
SHAPE04182,45.800278,11.023382,632
SHAPE04182,45.800426,11.023372,633
SHAPE04182,45.800602,11.023376,634
SHAPE04182,45.800808,11.023437,635
SHAPE04182,45.801285,11.02363,636
SHAPE04182,45.801464,11.023725,637
SHAPE04182,45.801804,11.02387,638
SHAPE04182,45.80199,11.023938,639
SHAPE04182,45.80215,11.023952,640
SHAPE04182,45.80235,11.023914,641
SHAPE04182,45.802494,11.023852,642
SHAPE04182,45.80294,11.023471,643
SHAPE04182,45.802982,11.023441,644
SHAPE04182,45.803505,11.022997,645
SHAPE04182,45.803684,11.022673,646
SHAPE04182,45.803814,11.022351,647
SHAPE04182,45.803955,11.021909,648
SHAPE04182,45.804333,11.020376,649
SHAPE04182,45.80462,11.019519,650
SHAPE04182,45.804703,11.01926,651
SHAPE04182,45.80478,11.019082,652
SHAPE04182,45.80522,11.018537,653
SHAPE04182,45.80539,11.018316,654
SHAPE04182,45.80551,11.018167,655
SHAPE04182,45.80571,11.018103,656
SHAPE04182,45.805893,11.018003,657
SHAPE04182,45.806053,11.017888,658
SHAPE04182,45.80638,11.017627,659
SHAPE04182,45.806595,11.017437,660
SHAPE04182,45.806633,11.017403,661
SHAPE04182,45.806633,11.017403,662
SHAPE04182,45.80751,11.016626,663
SHAPE04182,45.808292,11.015878,664
SHAPE04182,45.80864,11.015547,665
SHAPE04182,45.808754,11.015441,666
SHAPE04182,45.809284,11.014942,667
SHAPE04182,45.809307,11.01492,668
SHAPE04182,45.809517,11.014717,669
SHAPE04182,45.809517,11.014717,670
SHAPE04182,45.809654,11.014583,671
SHAPE04182,45.81001,11.014272,672
SHAPE04182,45.810406,11.013999,673
SHAPE04182,45.81052,11.013939,674
SHAPE04182,45.81054,11.013928,675
SHAPE04182,45.811142,11.013638,676
SHAPE04182,45.811802,11.013339,677
SHAPE04182,45.81434,11.012462,678
SHAPE04182,45.81634,11.011869,679
SHAPE04182,45.818398,11.011175,680
SHAPE04182,45.818535,11.011146,681
SHAPE04182,45.820007,11.010852,682
SHAPE04182,45.820644,11.01075,683
SHAPE04182,45.82283,11.01058,684
SHAPE04182,45.823086,11.010593,685
SHAPE04182,45.82393,11.010699,686
SHAPE04182,45.82503,11.01086,687
SHAPE04182,45.825714,11.010944,688
SHAPE04182,45.82575,11.010949,689
SHAPE04182,45.82575,11.010949,690
SHAPE04182,45.827633,11.011206,691
SHAPE04182,45.829357,11.011424,692
SHAPE04182,45.82967,11.01145,693
SHAPE04182,45.830025,11.011374,694
SHAPE04182,45.830353,11.011247,695
SHAPE04182,45.831406,11.010694,696
SHAPE04182,45.831657,11.010564,697
SHAPE04182,45.831757,11.010521,698
SHAPE04182,45.831974,11.010455,699
SHAPE04182,45.832302,11.010404,700
SHAPE04182,45.832867,11.010371,701
SHAPE04182,45.833992,11.010328,702
SHAPE04182,45.83531,11.010555,703
SHAPE04182,45.835335,11.010559,704
SHAPE04182,45.836018,11.010694,705
SHAPE04182,45.836185,11.010721,706
SHAPE04182,45.836315,11.010799,707
SHAPE04182,45.836582,11.011005,708
SHAPE04182,45.83664,11.011027,709
SHAPE04182,45.836704,11.011054,710
SHAPE04182,45.836853,11.011085,711
SHAPE04182,45.836956,11.011074,712
SHAPE04182,45.83704,11.011046,713
SHAPE04182,45.837135,11.011001,714
SHAPE04182,45.837208,11.010941,715
SHAPE04182,45.837288,11.010875,716
SHAPE04182,45.83751,11.010687,717
SHAPE04182,45.837536,11.010613,718
SHAPE04182,45.837532,11.010575,719
SHAPE04182,45.837513,11.010545,720
SHAPE04182,45.83745,11.010509,721
SHAPE04182,45.837376,11.01052,722
SHAPE04182,45.837376,11.01052,723
SHAPE04182,45.83689,11.010594,724
SHAPE04182,45.83654,11.010666,725
SHAPE04182,45.836308,11.010734,726
SHAPE04182,45.836185,11.010721,727
SHAPE04182,45.836315,11.010799,728
SHAPE04182,45.836582,11.011005,729
SHAPE04182,45.83664,11.011027,730
SHAPE04182,45.836704,11.011054,731
SHAPE04182,45.836853,11.011085,732
SHAPE04182,45.836956,11.011074,733
SHAPE04182,45.83704,11.011046,734
SHAPE04182,45.837135,11.011001,735
SHAPE04182,45.837208,11.010941,736
SHAPE04182,45.837288,11.010875,737
SHAPE04182,45.83751,11.010687,738
SHAPE04182,45.83759,11.010623,739
SHAPE04182,45.837822,11.010427,740
SHAPE04182,45.838398,11.010221,741
SHAPE04182,45.838673,11.010122,742
SHAPE04182,45.8387,11.010115,743
SHAPE04182,45.83899,11.010043,744
SHAPE04182,45.839348,11.009915,745
SHAPE04182,45.8397,11.009744,746
SHAPE04182,45.84005,11.009581,747
SHAPE04182,45.84038,11.009398,748
SHAPE04182,45.84072,11.009197,749
SHAPE04182,45.840862,11.009059,750
SHAPE04182,45.841156,11.008731,751
SHAPE04182,45.84123,11.008613,752
SHAPE04182,45.841293,11.008515,753
SHAPE04182,45.841415,11.008344,754
SHAPE04182,45.841415,11.008344,755
SHAPE04182,45.841595,11.008085,756
SHAPE04182,45.841698,11.00799,757
SHAPE04182,45.841778,11.007937,758
SHAPE04182,45.84191,11.00785,759
SHAPE04182,45.84199,11.007808,760
SHAPE04182,45.842094,11.007748,761
SHAPE04182,45.84217,11.00772,762
SHAPE04182,45.842197,11.00771,763
SHAPE04182,45.842274,11.007697,764
SHAPE04182,45.842453,11.007672,765
SHAPE04182,45.84254,11.007667,766
SHAPE04182,45.842594,11.007668,767
SHAPE04182,45.842705,11.007686,768
SHAPE04182,45.84284,11.007711,769
SHAPE04182,45.842873,11.007718,770
SHAPE04182,45.842964,11.00776,771
SHAPE04182,45.84298,11.007769,772
SHAPE04182,45.8431,11.007841,773
SHAPE04182,45.8432,11.007936,774
SHAPE04182,45.84325,11.007987,775
SHAPE04182,45.843334,11.00808,776
SHAPE04182,45.84345,11.0082,777
SHAPE04182,45.843628,11.00841,778
SHAPE04182,45.843674,11.008501,779
SHAPE04182,45.843674,11.008501,780
SHAPE04182,45.843628,11.00841,781
SHAPE04182,45.843822,11.008572,782
SHAPE04182,45.845154,11.009697,783
SHAPE04182,45.84633,11.010604,784
SHAPE04182,45.846474,11.010719,785
SHAPE04182,45.847168,11.011268,786
SHAPE04182,45.84732,11.011384,787
SHAPE04182,45.84738,11.011431,788
SHAPE04182,45.84738,11.011431,789
SHAPE04182,45.847824,11.01177,790
SHAPE04182,45.848316,11.012151,791
SHAPE04182,45.84849,11.012216,792
SHAPE04182,45.848656,11.012276,793
SHAPE04182,45.84886,11.012358,794
SHAPE04182,45.849236,11.012561,795
SHAPE04182,45.849617,11.012769,796
SHAPE04182,45.849747,11.012836,797
SHAPE04182,45.84985,11.012865,798
SHAPE04182,45.849957,11.012848,799
SHAPE04182,45.850056,11.012839,800
SHAPE04182,45.850174,11.012821,801
SHAPE04182,45.8503,11.012819,802
SHAPE04182,45.85037,11.012857,803
SHAPE04182,45.85043,11.01292,804
SHAPE04182,45.850475,11.012985,805
SHAPE04182,45.85045,11.013083,806
SHAPE04182,45.850452,11.013183,807
SHAPE04182,45.85049,11.013271,808
SHAPE04182,45.85054,11.01332,809
SHAPE04182,45.850594,11.013339,810
SHAPE04182,45.850643,11.013336,811
SHAPE04182,45.85069,11.013297,812
SHAPE04182,45.85073,11.013237,813
SHAPE04182,45.850895,11.013141,814
SHAPE04182,45.8511,11.013097,815
SHAPE04182,45.85143,11.013101,816
SHAPE04182,45.851707,11.0131,817
SHAPE04182,45.85195,11.013109,818
SHAPE04182,45.852077,11.013153,819
SHAPE04182,45.85231,11.013267,820
SHAPE04182,45.852417,11.013347,821
SHAPE04182,45.852543,11.013451,822
SHAPE04182,45.852688,11.013598,823
SHAPE04182,45.852806,11.013752,824
SHAPE04182,45.8532,11.01428,825
SHAPE04182,45.85359,11.014882,826
SHAPE04182,45.853676,11.015034,827
SHAPE04182,45.853886,11.0154,828
SHAPE04182,45.853893,11.015416,829
SHAPE04182,45.853893,11.015416,830
SHAPE04182,45.85398,11.015595,831
SHAPE04182,45.854065,11.015784,832
SHAPE04182,45.854378,11.016639,833
SHAPE04182,45.854538,11.017095,834
SHAPE04182,45.854702,11.017548,835
SHAPE04182,45.85476,11.017722,836
SHAPE04182,45.85487,11.017994,837
SHAPE04182,45.854977,11.01823,838
SHAPE04182,45.855103,11.018472,839
SHAPE04182,45.855206,11.018641,840
SHAPE04182,45.85533,11.018833,841
SHAPE04182,45.85542,11.018956,842
SHAPE04182,45.855522,11.019085,843
SHAPE04182,45.855747,11.01932,844
SHAPE04182,45.85592,11.019468,845
SHAPE04182,45.856728,11.01998,846
SHAPE04182,45.857334,11.020374,847
SHAPE04182,45.857685,11.020708,848
SHAPE04182,45.85781,11.020854,849
SHAPE04182,45.857956,11.021048,850
SHAPE04182,45.8581,11.02126,851
SHAPE04182,45.858276,11.021549,852
SHAPE04182,45.858727,11.022362,853
SHAPE04182,45.858875,11.022635,854
SHAPE04182,45.858932,11.022752,855
SHAPE04182,45.859238,11.023349,856
SHAPE04182,45.85934,11.023564,857
SHAPE04182,45.859394,11.023675,858
SHAPE04182,45.859646,11.024152,859
SHAPE04182,45.859863,11.024572,860
SHAPE04182,45.860004,11.024822,861
SHAPE04182,45.860336,11.025304,862
SHAPE04182,45.86057,11.025596,863
SHAPE04182,45.86062,11.025645,864
SHAPE04182,45.86067,11.025701,865
SHAPE04182,45.8609,11.025952,866
SHAPE04182,45.861115,11.026144,867
SHAPE04182,45.8616,11.026511,868
SHAPE04182,45.86203,11.026802,869
SHAPE04182,45.862583,11.027152,870
SHAPE04182,45.862988,11.027503,871
SHAPE04182,45.86308,11.027599,872
SHAPE04182,45.86312,11.027637,873
SHAPE04182,45.86313,11.027719,874
SHAPE04182,45.863155,11.027792,875
SHAPE04182,45.8632,11.027848,876
SHAPE04182,45.863255,11.02788,877
SHAPE04182,45.86331,11.027884,878
SHAPE04182,45.86337,11.027861,879
SHAPE04182,45.86364,11.028165,880
SHAPE04182,45.864155,11.028942,881
SHAPE04182,45.864155,11.028942,882
SHAPE04182,45.864277,11.02913,883
SHAPE04182,45.864307,11.029182,884
SHAPE04182,45.864735,11.029818,885
SHAPE04182,45.864933,11.030038,886
SHAPE04182,45.865074,11.030133,887
SHAPE04182,45.865135,11.030168,888
SHAPE04182,45.865192,11.030194,889
SHAPE04182,45.865448,11.030266,890
SHAPE04182,45.86582,11.030341,891
SHAPE04182,45.866375,11.030458,892
SHAPE04182,45.866623,11.030581,893
SHAPE04182,45.866657,11.030425,894
SHAPE04182,45.866844,11.029516,895
SHAPE04182,45.866394,11.029469,896
SHAPE04182,45.866375,11.029542,897
SHAPE04182,45.866314,11.029719,898
SHAPE04182,45.86626,11.029789,899
SHAPE04182,45.86626,11.029789,900
SHAPE04182,45.866314,11.029719,901
SHAPE04182,45.866375,11.029542,902
SHAPE04182,45.866394,11.029469,903
SHAPE04182,45.866844,11.029516,904
SHAPE04182,45.866863,11.029427,905
SHAPE04182,45.866886,11.029316,906
SHAPE04182,45.86699,11.028659,907
SHAPE04182,45.867832,11.028808,908
SHAPE04182,45.868267,11.028939,909
SHAPE04182,45.868816,11.029214,910
SHAPE04182,45.869263,11.029469,911
SHAPE04182,45.87,11.029879,912
SHAPE04182,45.86994,11.030059,913
SHAPE04182,45.869926,11.030358,914
SHAPE04182,45.869907,11.031068,915
SHAPE04182,45.870106,11.031076,916
SHAPE04182,45.870106,11.031076,917
SHAPE04182,45.8703,11.031085,918
SHAPE04182,45.870846,11.0311,919
SHAPE04182,45.8712,11.031125,920
SHAPE04182,45.87145,11.031161,921
SHAPE04182,45.872658,11.031353,922
SHAPE04182,45.872795,11.031383,923
SHAPE04182,45.87283,11.031411,924
SHAPE04182,45.872868,11.031425,925
SHAPE04182,45.872906,11.031424,926
SHAPE04182,45.87294,11.031406,927
SHAPE04182,45.873005,11.031434,928
SHAPE04182,45.87321,11.03144,929
SHAPE04182,45.87383,11.031557,930
SHAPE04182,45.874523,11.03167,931
SHAPE04182,45.875328,11.031816,932
SHAPE04182,45.875793,11.0319,933
SHAPE04182,45.875862,11.031912,934
SHAPE04182,45.87592,11.031922,935
SHAPE04182,45.87617,11.03196,936
SHAPE04182,45.87617,11.03196,937
SHAPE04182,45.87649,11.032007,938
SHAPE04182,45.876617,11.032024,939
SHAPE04182,45.87685,11.032142,940
SHAPE04182,45.87692,11.032171,941
SHAPE04182,45.876938,11.032214,942
SHAPE04182,45.87696,11.032247,943
SHAPE04182,45.87699,11.032267,944
SHAPE04182,45.877026,11.032272,945
SHAPE04182,45.87722,11.032428,946
SHAPE04182,45.877453,11.032681,947
SHAPE04182,45.877754,11.033023,948
SHAPE04182,45.87778,11.033051,949
SHAPE04182,45.87784,11.033154,950
SHAPE04182,45.877926,11.033197,951
SHAPE04182,45.87863,11.033998,952
SHAPE04182,45.87899,11.034382,953
SHAPE04182,45.879025,11.03442,954
SHAPE04182,45.879402,11.034791,955
SHAPE04182,45.879604,11.034999,956
SHAPE04182,45.88015,11.035599,957
SHAPE04182,45.880596,11.036201,958
SHAPE04182,45.88071,11.036379,959
SHAPE04182,45.880787,11.036495,960
SHAPE04182,45.881012,11.036842,961
SHAPE04182,45.881077,11.036938,962
SHAPE04182,45.88133,11.037303,963
SHAPE04182,45.8815,11.037558,964
SHAPE04182,45.881985,11.038303,965
SHAPE04182,45.881985,11.038303,966
SHAPE04182,45.882126,11.038518,967
SHAPE04182,45.882298,11.038771,968
SHAPE04182,45.88234,11.038833,969
SHAPE04182,45.88233,11.038869,970
SHAPE04182,45.88234,11.038905,971
SHAPE04182,45.88236,11.038933,972
SHAPE04182,45.88238,11.038944,973
SHAPE04182,45.88241,11.038937,974
SHAPE04182,45.88243,11.038905,975
SHAPE04182,45.882435,11.038861,976
SHAPE04182,45.882423,11.03882,977
SHAPE04182,45.882507,11.038768,978
SHAPE04182,45.88297,11.038688,979
SHAPE04182,45.88352,11.038655,980
SHAPE04182,45.883636,11.038642,981
SHAPE04182,45.883694,11.038605,982
SHAPE04182,45.883873,11.038494,983
SHAPE04182,45.88423,11.038257,984
SHAPE04182,45.884274,11.038236,985
SHAPE04182,45.8843,11.03822,986
SHAPE04182,45.88452,11.038074,987
SHAPE04182,45.884563,11.038034,988
SHAPE04182,45.884624,11.037994,989
SHAPE04182,45.88473,11.037926,990
SHAPE04182,45.88497,11.037766,991
SHAPE04182,45.885067,11.037703,992
SHAPE04182,45.885067,11.037703,993
SHAPE04182,45.88532,11.037539,994
SHAPE04182,45.885666,11.037284,995
SHAPE04182,45.885986,11.037107,996
SHAPE04182,45.88627,11.037002,997
SHAPE04182,45.88701,11.036858,998
SHAPE04182,45.887077,11.036849,999
SHAPE04182,45.887074,11.036718,1000
SHAPE04182,45.887066,11.036634,1001
SHAPE04182,45.88706,11.03642,1002
SHAPE04182,45.88705,11.036108,1003
SHAPE04182,45.887047,11.035899,1004
SHAPE04182,45.887062,11.035684,1005
SHAPE04182,45.887074,11.035437,1006
SHAPE04182,45.88709,11.035419,1007
SHAPE04182,45.887104,11.035399,1008
SHAPE04182,45.88712,11.035376,1009
SHAPE04182,45.887135,11.035323,1010
SHAPE04182,45.887142,11.03529,1011
SHAPE04182,45.887142,11.035251,1012
SHAPE04182,45.88713,11.035191,1013
SHAPE04182,45.887146,11.034952,1014
SHAPE04182,45.887154,11.034903,1015
SHAPE04182,45.887226,11.034539,1016
SHAPE04182,45.887226,11.034539,1017
SHAPE04182,45.887154,11.034903,1018
SHAPE04182,45.887146,11.034952,1019
SHAPE04182,45.887096,11.035118,1020
SHAPE04182,45.887062,11.035086,1021
SHAPE04182,45.88702,11.035069,1022
SHAPE04182,45.886986,11.03507,1023
SHAPE04182,45.886932,11.035097,1024
SHAPE04182,45.88686,11.035062,1025
SHAPE04182,45.886784,11.034983,1026
SHAPE04182,45.886772,11.034801,1027
SHAPE04182,45.88671,11.034412,1028
SHAPE04182,45.886673,11.034125,1029
SHAPE04182,45.88666,11.033973,1030
SHAPE04182,45.88666,11.03396,1031
SHAPE04182,45.88666,11.03391,1032
SHAPE04182,45.88666,11.033834,1033
SHAPE04182,45.886665,11.033736,1034
SHAPE04182,45.886665,11.033647,1035
SHAPE04182,45.88668,11.033449,1036
SHAPE04182,45.88669,11.033372,1037
SHAPE04182,45.886696,11.033302,1038
SHAPE04182,45.886715,11.033268,1039
SHAPE04182,45.886726,11.033226,1040
SHAPE04182,45.886726,11.033181,1041
SHAPE04182,45.886784,11.033154,1042
SHAPE04182,45.886818,11.033149,1043
SHAPE04182,45.886894,11.033157,1044
SHAPE04182,45.88738,11.033216,1045
SHAPE04182,45.887596,11.033259,1046
SHAPE04182,45.887833,11.033342,1047
SHAPE04182,45.88808,11.033437,1048
SHAPE04182,45.888325,11.033536,1049
SHAPE04182,45.88869,11.033694,1050
SHAPE04182,45.889263,11.033818,1051
SHAPE04182,45.889427,11.033857,1052
SHAPE04182,45.889984,11.033973,1053
SHAPE04182,45.890423,11.034215,1054
SHAPE04182,45.890533,11.034298,1055
SHAPE04182,45.890583,11.034336,1056
SHAPE04182,45.890636,11.034385,1057
SHAPE04182,45.890682,11.034444,1058
SHAPE04182,45.8907,11.034469,1059
SHAPE04182,45.890724,11.034527,1060
SHAPE04182,45.890736,11.034587,1061
SHAPE04182,45.890762,11.034714,1062
SHAPE04182,45.89077,11.034789,1063
SHAPE04182,45.89079,11.034861,1064
SHAPE04182,45.89082,11.034921,1065
SHAPE04182,45.89086,11.034966,1066
SHAPE04182,45.89091,11.034992,1067
SHAPE04182,45.89096,11.034999,1068
SHAPE04182,45.89101,11.034986,1069
SHAPE04182,45.891056,11.034954,1070
SHAPE04182,45.89109,11.034911,1071
SHAPE04182,45.891117,11.034858,1072
SHAPE04182,45.891136,11.034796,1073
SHAPE04182,45.891144,11.034731,1074
SHAPE04182,45.891132,11.03464,1075
SHAPE04182,45.8911,11.034559,1076
SHAPE04182,45.891052,11.034497,1077
SHAPE04182,45.89103,11.034477,1078
SHAPE04182,45.891,11.034464,1079
SHAPE04182,45.89097,11.034457,1080
SHAPE04182,45.890923,11.03446,1081
SHAPE04182,45.890873,11.03448,1082
SHAPE04182,45.890797,11.034415,1083
SHAPE04182,45.890747,11.034375,1084
SHAPE04182,45.89073,11.034368,1085
SHAPE04182,45.890614,11.034236,1086
SHAPE04182,45.890522,11.03416,1087
SHAPE04182,45.89045,11.034108,1088
SHAPE04182,45.890385,11.034075,1089
SHAPE04182,45.890244,11.034032,1090
SHAPE04182,45.890244,11.034032,1091
SHAPE04182,45.890026,11.033966,1092
SHAPE04182,45.889984,11.033973,1093
SHAPE04182,45.890423,11.034215,1094
SHAPE04182,45.890533,11.034298,1095
SHAPE04182,45.890583,11.034336,1096
SHAPE04182,45.890636,11.034385,1097
SHAPE04182,45.890682,11.034444,1098
SHAPE04182,45.8907,11.034469,1099
SHAPE04182,45.890724,11.034527,1100
SHAPE04182,45.890736,11.034587,1101
SHAPE04182,45.890762,11.034714,1102
SHAPE04182,45.89077,11.034789,1103
SHAPE04182,45.89079,11.034861,1104
SHAPE04182,45.89082,11.034921,1105
SHAPE04182,45.89086,11.034966,1106
SHAPE04182,45.89091,11.035111,1107
SHAPE04182,45.89097,11.035336,1108
SHAPE04182,45.890965,11.035457,1109
SHAPE04182,45.890965,11.035538,1110
SHAPE04182,45.890965,11.036715,1111
SHAPE04182,45.890957,11.03744,1112
SHAPE04182,45.890957,11.037501,1113
SHAPE04182,45.890957,11.03755,1114
SHAPE04182,45.890945,11.038918,1115
SHAPE04182,45.890945,11.039011,1116
SHAPE04182,45.890945,11.039133,1117
SHAPE04182,45.890938,11.039775,1118
SHAPE04182,45.890938,11.039842,1119
SHAPE04182,45.890938,11.039871,1120
SHAPE04182,45.891026,11.03989,1121
SHAPE04182,45.89116,11.039919,1122
SHAPE04182,45.89116,11.039919,1123
SHAPE04182,45.891712,11.040037,1124
SHAPE04182,45.89176,11.040048,1125
SHAPE04182,45.891876,11.040098,1126
SHAPE04182,45.891937,11.040125,1127
SHAPE04182,45.892006,11.040144,1128
SHAPE04182,45.892174,11.040204,1129
SHAPE04182,45.892315,11.040208,1130
SHAPE04182,45.892456,11.040211,1131
SHAPE04182,45.89268,11.040156,1132
SHAPE04182,45.8929,11.040123,1133
SHAPE04182,45.893326,11.040154,1134
SHAPE04182,45.893364,11.040154,1135
SHAPE04182,45.893436,11.040155,1136
SHAPE04182,45.8936,11.040163,1137
SHAPE04182,45.893646,11.040163,1138
SHAPE04182,45.89454,11.040239,1139
SHAPE04182,45.8955,11.040374,1140
SHAPE04182,45.895557,11.040381,1141
SHAPE04182,45.89562,11.040388,1142
SHAPE04182,45.896057,11.040434,1143
SHAPE04182,45.89642,11.040632,1144
SHAPE04182,45.89686,11.040945,1145
SHAPE04182,45.897186,11.041214,1146
SHAPE04182,45.897324,11.041326,1147
SHAPE04182,45.89744,11.041413,1148
SHAPE04182,45.898365,11.042089,1149
SHAPE04182,45.898575,11.042276,1150
SHAPE04182,45.89858,11.042362,1151
SHAPE04182,45.89861,11.042422,1152
SHAPE04182,45.89867,11.042427,1153
SHAPE04182,45.898766,11.042389,1154
SHAPE04182,45.89894,11.042313,1155
SHAPE04182,45.898983,11.042303,1156
SHAPE04182,45.89927,11.042235,1157
SHAPE04182,45.899483,11.042162,1158
SHAPE04182,45.899734,11.042096,1159
SHAPE04182,45.899906,11.042041,1160
SHAPE04182,45.90011,11.041983,1161
SHAPE04182,45.900352,11.041912,1162
SHAPE04182,45.900352,11.041912,1163
SHAPE04182,45.900555,11.041854,1164
SHAPE04182,45.90058,11.041845,1165
SHAPE04182,45.90102,11.041728,1166
SHAPE04182,45.90131,11.041651,1167
SHAPE04182,45.901737,11.041533,1168
SHAPE04182,45.90178,11.041521,1169
SHAPE04182,45.90191,11.041485,1170
SHAPE04182,45.902164,11.041406,1171
SHAPE04182,45.903656,11.040951,1172
SHAPE04182,45.903778,11.04093,1173
SHAPE04182,45.90399,11.040966,1174
SHAPE04182,45.904,11.040991,1175
SHAPE04182,45.90401,11.041012,1176
SHAPE04182,45.904037,11.041039,1177
SHAPE04182,45.90407,11.041046,1178
SHAPE04182,45.904106,11.041032,1179
SHAPE04182,45.904133,11.041,1180
SHAPE04182,45.904144,11.040956,1181
SHAPE04182,45.90415,11.040906,1182
SHAPE04182,45.904297,11.040751,1183
SHAPE04182,45.90443,11.040687,1184
SHAPE04182,45.90542,11.040331,1185
SHAPE04182,45.90569,11.040257,1186
SHAPE04182,45.905857,11.040211,1187
SHAPE04182,45.90606,11.040155,1188
SHAPE04182,45.9062,11.040121,1189
SHAPE04182,45.906265,11.040105,1190
SHAPE04182,45.906303,11.040096,1191
SHAPE04182,45.90688,11.040087,1192
SHAPE04182,45.906933,11.04009,1193
SHAPE04182,45.907135,11.040174,1194
SHAPE04182,45.907566,11.040292,1195
SHAPE04182,45.90772,11.04038,1196
SHAPE04182,45.90779,11.040419,1197
SHAPE04182,45.908142,11.040612,1198
SHAPE04182,45.908207,11.040627,1199
SHAPE04182,45.908184,11.040653,1200
SHAPE04182,45.908176,11.040684,1201
SHAPE04182,45.908176,11.040731,1202
SHAPE04182,45.908188,11.040775,1203
SHAPE04182,45.908203,11.040805,1204
SHAPE04182,45.908222,11.040822,1205
SHAPE04182,45.908264,11.040829,1206
SHAPE04182,45.90837,11.040807,1207
SHAPE04182,45.90837,11.040807,1208
SHAPE04182,45.90844,11.040793,1209
SHAPE04182,45.908485,11.040791,1210
SHAPE04182,45.90852,11.040796,1211
SHAPE04182,45.908558,11.040803,1212
SHAPE04182,45.90864,11.040842,1213
SHAPE04182,45.908733,11.040888,1214
SHAPE04182,45.90876,11.0409,1215
SHAPE04182,45.908802,11.040896,1216
SHAPE04182,45.90889,11.04096,1217
SHAPE04182,45.909134,11.0411,1218
SHAPE04182,45.90948,11.041292,1219
SHAPE04182,45.909805,11.041479,1220
SHAPE04182,45.909985,11.041581,1221
SHAPE04182,45.91065,11.041893,1222
SHAPE04182,45.910748,11.041957,1223
SHAPE04182,45.9112,11.042252,1224
SHAPE04182,45.9115,11.042543,1225
SHAPE04182,45.91172,11.042875,1226
SHAPE04182,45.912197,11.043536,1227
SHAPE04182,45.912464,11.043858,1228
SHAPE04182,45.912655,11.044089,1229
SHAPE04182,45.91267,11.044093,1230
SHAPE04182,45.91267,11.044093,1231
SHAPE04182,45.912796,11.04413,1232
SHAPE04182,45.912907,11.044224,1233
SHAPE04182,45.912983,11.044411,1234
SHAPE04182,45.913094,11.044569,1235
SHAPE04182,45.91346,11.045003,1236
SHAPE04182,45.91358,11.045169,1237
SHAPE04182,45.913666,11.045281,1238
SHAPE04182,45.91421,11.045952,1239
SHAPE04182,45.9143,11.046035,1240
SHAPE04182,45.914505,11.046443,1241
SHAPE04182,45.914665,11.046849,1242
SHAPE04182,45.914867,11.0474,1243
SHAPE04182,45.91504,11.047717,1244
SHAPE04182,45.915337,11.048143,1245
SHAPE04182,45.915714,11.048565,1246
SHAPE04182,45.915993,11.048925,1247
SHAPE04182,45.916176,11.049246,1248
SHAPE04182,45.916348,11.049728,1249
SHAPE04182,45.916546,11.050897,1250
SHAPE04182,45.916718,11.051579,1251
SHAPE04182,45.916874,11.052186,1252
SHAPE04182,45.916985,11.052767,1253
SHAPE04182,45.91703,11.05336,1254
SHAPE04182,45.91704,11.053502,1255
SHAPE04182,45.917053,11.053672,1256
SHAPE04182,45.91706,11.0538,1257
SHAPE04182,45.9171,11.054412,1258
SHAPE04182,45.917152,11.05515,1259
SHAPE04182,45.917202,11.056006,1260
SHAPE04182,45.917168,11.056211,1261
SHAPE04182,45.917133,11.056338,1262
SHAPE04182,45.917133,11.056338,1263
SHAPE04182,45.91702,11.056746,1264
SHAPE04182,45.91676,11.057609,1265
SHAPE04182,45.916637,11.057949,1266
SHAPE04182,45.91662,11.057994,1267
SHAPE04182,45.91662,11.058084,1268
SHAPE04182,45.91661,11.058352,1269
SHAPE04182,45.91662,11.058468,1270
SHAPE04182,45.916626,11.058584,1271
SHAPE04182,45.91665,11.058734,1272
SHAPE04182,45.916683,11.058885,1273
SHAPE04182,45.91672,11.059043,1274
SHAPE04182,45.916756,11.059157,1275
SHAPE04182,45.91677,11.059195,1276
SHAPE04182,45.916767,11.059268,1277
SHAPE04182,45.916786,11.059338,1278
SHAPE04182,45.916813,11.059383,1279
SHAPE04182,45.916855,11.059411,1280
SHAPE04182,45.916897,11.059415,1281
SHAPE04182,45.91694,11.059397,1282
SHAPE04182,45.916973,11.059358,1283
SHAPE04182,45.91702,11.059348,1284
SHAPE04182,45.917076,11.059352,1285
SHAPE04182,45.91715,11.059375,1286
SHAPE04182,45.917206,11.059434,1287
SHAPE04182,45.917236,11.059524,1288
SHAPE04182,45.91728,11.059699,1289
SHAPE04182,45.91728,11.060419,1290
SHAPE04182,45.917347,11.061317,1291
SHAPE04182,45.917522,11.062218,1292
SHAPE04182,45.91773,11.063024,1293
SHAPE04182,45.917812,11.063565,1294
SHAPE04182,45.917812,11.063565,1295
SHAPE04182,45.917835,11.063706,1296
SHAPE04182,45.917927,11.064874,1297
SHAPE04182,45.917973,11.065394,1298
SHAPE04182,45.91801,11.065891,1299
SHAPE04182,45.91803,11.066127,1300
SHAPE04182,45.918034,11.066416,1301
SHAPE04182,45.918007,11.066777,1302
SHAPE04182,45.917843,11.067662,1303
SHAPE04182,45.917778,11.068008,1304
SHAPE04182,45.91761,11.068914,1305
SHAPE04182,45.91753,11.06933,1306
SHAPE04182,45.917515,11.06941,1307
SHAPE04182,45.91746,11.069663,1308
SHAPE04182,45.917225,11.070854,1309
SHAPE04182,45.91714,11.07146,1310
SHAPE04182,45.917137,11.071797,1311
SHAPE04182,45.917114,11.072725,1312
SHAPE04182,45.917168,11.073064,1313
SHAPE04182,45.91725,11.073475,1314
SHAPE04182,45.91742,11.073917,1315
SHAPE04182,45.91749,11.074083,1316
SHAPE04182,45.917767,11.074667,1317
SHAPE04182,45.917908,11.075034,1318
SHAPE04182,45.918007,11.075444,1319
SHAPE04182,45.91803,11.075908,1320
SHAPE04182,45.91803,11.076361,1321
SHAPE04182,45.917984,11.078274,1322
SHAPE04182,45.917965,11.078687,1323
SHAPE04182,45.91796,11.079078,1324
SHAPE04182,45.918015,11.079563,1325
SHAPE04182,45.918076,11.079874,1326
SHAPE04182,45.91813,11.080086,1327
SHAPE04182,45.918262,11.080534,1328
SHAPE04182,45.918728,11.08206,1329
SHAPE04182,45.918964,11.082808,1330
SHAPE04182,45.91911,11.083272,1331
SHAPE04182,45.9192,11.083719,1332
SHAPE04182,45.919407,11.085277,1333
SHAPE04182,45.919407,11.085277,1334
SHAPE04182,45.919434,11.085483,1335
SHAPE04182,45.91946,11.085658,1336
SHAPE04182,45.919514,11.086027,1337
SHAPE04182,45.919613,11.086692,1338
SHAPE04182,45.91972,11.087148,1339
SHAPE04182,45.91981,11.087429,1340
SHAPE04182,45.919914,11.087723,1341
SHAPE04182,45.9203,11.088723,1342
SHAPE04182,45.92069,11.089575,1343
SHAPE04182,45.92106,11.090309,1344
SHAPE04182,45.921165,11.090466,1345
SHAPE04182,45.92132,11.090698,1346
SHAPE04182,45.92171,11.091219,1347
SHAPE04182,45.921745,11.091259,1348
SHAPE04182,45.921745,11.091259,1349
SHAPE04182,45.921967,11.091524,1350
SHAPE04182,45.921986,11.091549,1351
SHAPE04182,45.92236,11.091896,1352
SHAPE04182,45.92264,11.092126,1353
SHAPE04182,45.922985,11.092333,1354
SHAPE04182,45.923016,11.092354,1355
SHAPE04182,45.923313,11.092493,1356
SHAPE04182,45.923733,11.092656,1357
SHAPE04182,45.92406,11.092754,1358
SHAPE04182,45.92436,11.092842,1359
SHAPE04182,45.925327,11.093122,1360
SHAPE04182,45.925938,11.093171,1361
SHAPE04182,45.92612,11.093175,1362
SHAPE04182,45.92661,11.093187,1363
SHAPE04182,45.926792,11.093179,1364
SHAPE04182,45.92772,11.093136,1365
SHAPE04182,45.92789,11.093128,1366
SHAPE04182,45.9288,11.09312,1367
SHAPE04182,45.9288,11.09312,1368
SHAPE04182,45.928837,11.09312,1369
SHAPE04182,45.92888,11.09312,1370
SHAPE04182,45.929058,11.093119,1371
SHAPE04182,45.929398,11.093109,1372
SHAPE04182,45.92966,11.093093,1373
SHAPE04182,45.92982,11.093109,1374
SHAPE04182,45.929897,11.093128,1375
SHAPE04182,45.92992,11.093133,1376
SHAPE04182,45.930016,11.093191,1377
SHAPE04182,45.930023,11.093196,1378
SHAPE04182,45.930065,11.093224,1379
SHAPE04182,45.930355,11.09341,1380
SHAPE04182,45.9305,11.09352,1381
SHAPE04182,45.930885,11.093806,1382
SHAPE04182,45.931286,11.094119,1383
SHAPE04182,45.931404,11.094213,1384
SHAPE04182,45.93196,11.09464,1385
SHAPE04182,45.9326,11.095119,1386
SHAPE04182,45.933197,11.095541,1387
SHAPE04182,45.933235,11.095568,1388
SHAPE04182,45.933308,11.09562,1389
SHAPE04182,45.933353,11.095693,1390
SHAPE04182,45.933376,11.095746,1391
SHAPE04182,45.9334,11.095805,1392
SHAPE04182,45.933422,11.095868,1393
SHAPE04182,45.933437,11.095923,1394
SHAPE04182,45.93339,11.096136,1395
SHAPE04182,45.93346,11.096067,1396
SHAPE04182,45.933517,11.096013,1397
SHAPE04182,45.933605,11.095953,1398
SHAPE04182,45.93367,11.095915,1399
SHAPE04182,45.933758,11.095883,1400
SHAPE04182,45.933857,11.095872,1401
SHAPE04182,45.93395,11.095874,1402
SHAPE04182,45.934006,11.095871,1403
SHAPE04182,45.934006,11.095871,1404
SHAPE04182,45.934086,11.095867,1405
SHAPE04182,45.935772,11.096186,1406
SHAPE04182,45.936108,11.096265,1407
SHAPE04182,45.936142,11.096558,1408
SHAPE04182,45.936165,11.096679,1409
SHAPE04182,45.9362,11.096779,1410
SHAPE04182,45.936283,11.097049,1411
SHAPE04182,45.93666,11.097949,1412
SHAPE04182,45.936825,11.098618,1413
SHAPE04182,45.936848,11.098715,1414
SHAPE04182,45.936924,11.099068,1415
SHAPE04182,45.936924,11.099068,1416
SHAPE04182,45.93699,11.099551,1417
SHAPE04182,45.93703,11.09994,1418
SHAPE04182,45.9371,11.100946,1419
SHAPE04182,45.937195,11.102274,1420
SHAPE04182,45.93732,11.103635,1421
SHAPE04182,45.93733,11.104083,1422
SHAPE04182,45.937305,11.104578,1423
SHAPE04182,45.93725,11.105032,1424
SHAPE04182,45.937206,11.105262,1425
SHAPE04182,45.93718,11.105439,1426
SHAPE04182,45.937073,11.105853,1427
SHAPE04182,45.936768,11.106855,1428
SHAPE04182,45.936626,11.107331,1429
SHAPE04182,45.936325,11.108321,1430
SHAPE04182,45.9362,11.108792,1431
SHAPE04182,45.936214,11.109106,1432
SHAPE04182,45.936264,11.109383,1433
SHAPE04182,45.936344,11.109632,1434
SHAPE04182,45.936436,11.109798,1435
SHAPE04182,45.936676,11.110093,1436
SHAPE04182,45.93709,11.110622,1437
SHAPE04182,45.937202,11.110766,1438
SHAPE04182,45.937332,11.110823,1439
SHAPE04182,45.937332,11.110823,1440
SHAPE04182,45.937515,11.110903,1441
SHAPE04182,45.93791,11.111022,1442
SHAPE04182,45.938282,11.111106,1443
SHAPE04182,45.93848,11.111053,1444
SHAPE04182,45.93857,11.110961,1445
SHAPE04182,45.938587,11.110914,1446
SHAPE04182,45.93875,11.110795,1447
SHAPE04182,45.93888,11.11076,1448
SHAPE04182,45.93939,11.110518,1449
SHAPE04182,45.939686,11.110365,1450
SHAPE04182,45.94007,11.110172,1451
SHAPE04182,45.940098,11.110126,1452
SHAPE04182,45.940346,11.110096,1453
SHAPE04182,45.940796,11.110108,1454
SHAPE04182,45.940853,11.110123,1455
SHAPE04182,45.940907,11.110136,1456
SHAPE04182,45.941143,11.110223,1457
SHAPE04182,45.94128,11.110261,1458
SHAPE04182,45.941513,11.110251,1459
SHAPE04182,45.94169,11.11014,1460
SHAPE04182,45.941753,11.110024,1461
SHAPE04182,45.9421,11.109429,1462
SHAPE04182,45.94228,11.109154,1463
SHAPE04182,45.942528,11.108816,1464
SHAPE04182,45.942566,11.108756,1465
SHAPE04182,45.942627,11.108664,1466
SHAPE04182,45.942627,11.108664,1467
SHAPE04182,45.94278,11.108438,1468
SHAPE04182,45.943016,11.108077,1469
SHAPE04182,45.943047,11.108039,1470
SHAPE04182,45.94332,11.10767,1471
SHAPE04182,45.94351,11.107492,1472
SHAPE04182,45.943546,11.107456,1473
SHAPE04182,45.94364,11.107367,1474
SHAPE04182,45.943768,11.10728,1475
SHAPE04182,45.94383,11.10724,1476
SHAPE04182,45.944145,11.107012,1477
SHAPE04182,45.944366,11.106892,1478
SHAPE04182,45.945362,11.106354,1479
SHAPE04182,45.94555,11.106252,1480
SHAPE04182,45.945717,11.106161,1481
SHAPE04182,45.946022,11.106041,1482
SHAPE04182,45.946022,11.106041,1483
SHAPE04182,45.94681,11.105731,1484
SHAPE04182,45.94704,11.105655,1485
SHAPE04182,45.947266,11.105587,1486
SHAPE04182,45.94743,11.105607,1487
SHAPE04182,45.94746,11.105609,1488
SHAPE04182,45.94781,11.105684,1489
SHAPE04182,45.947968,11.105717,1490
SHAPE04182,45.948242,11.105756,1491
SHAPE04182,45.94835,11.105786,1492
SHAPE04182,45.94844,11.105834,1493
SHAPE04182,45.948486,11.105849,1494
SHAPE04182,45.948513,11.105881,1495
SHAPE04182,45.948547,11.105894,1496
SHAPE04182,45.94858,11.105888,1497
SHAPE04182,45.948612,11.105863,1498
SHAPE04182,45.94863,11.105823,1499
SHAPE04182,45.94864,11.105804,1500
SHAPE04182,45.94864,11.105786,1501
SHAPE04182,45.948708,11.105787,1502
SHAPE04182,45.948757,11.105773,1503
SHAPE04182,45.948814,11.105777,1504
SHAPE04182,45.948944,11.105773,1505
SHAPE04182,45.949146,11.105945,1506
SHAPE04182,45.949337,11.106109,1507
SHAPE04182,45.949543,11.106279,1508
SHAPE04182,45.94976,11.106503,1509
SHAPE04182,45.95003,11.106891,1510
SHAPE04182,45.950336,11.107225,1511
SHAPE04182,45.950653,11.107513,1512
SHAPE04182,45.951298,11.108077,1513
SHAPE04182,45.951298,11.108077,1514
SHAPE04182,45.952618,11.109233,1515
SHAPE04182,45.952705,11.109313,1516
SHAPE04182,45.95315,11.109582,1517
SHAPE04182,45.95345,11.109695,1518
SHAPE04182,45.95358,11.109732,1519
SHAPE04182,45.953815,11.109782,1520
SHAPE04182,45.95424,11.109817,1521
SHAPE04182,45.95651,11.109798,1522
SHAPE04182,45.957474,11.10987,1523
SHAPE04182,45.957962,11.110002,1524
SHAPE04182,45.958378,11.110054,1525
SHAPE04182,45.958836,11.110118,1526
SHAPE04182,45.96001,11.110248,1527
SHAPE04182,45.96056,11.110283,1528
SHAPE04182,45.96104,11.110332,1529
SHAPE04182,45.961487,11.110475,1530
SHAPE04182,45.961895,11.1107,1531
SHAPE04182,45.96287,11.111219,1532
SHAPE04182,45.96363,11.111571,1533
SHAPE04182,45.965786,11.112188,1534
SHAPE04182,45.966454,11.11233,1535
SHAPE04182,45.966797,11.11237,1536
SHAPE04182,45.967148,11.112363,1537
SHAPE04182,45.96737,11.112328,1538
SHAPE04182,45.967953,11.112189,1539
SHAPE04182,45.968082,11.112167,1540
SHAPE04182,45.968487,11.1121,1541
SHAPE04182,45.968857,11.112093,1542
SHAPE04182,45.96905,11.112114,1543
SHAPE04182,45.969193,11.112129,1544
SHAPE04182,45.96959,11.112226,1545
SHAPE04182,45.971573,11.112824,1546
SHAPE04182,45.971733,11.112873,1547
SHAPE04182,45.97217,11.112991,1548
SHAPE04182,45.972992,11.113156,1549
SHAPE04182,45.974827,11.113449,1550
SHAPE04182,45.97607,11.113643,1551
SHAPE04182,45.97654,11.113815,1552
SHAPE04182,45.976856,11.113969,1553
SHAPE04182,45.9774,11.114273,1554
SHAPE04182,45.97765,11.114401,1555
SHAPE04182,45.97787,11.114487,1556
SHAPE04182,45.97829,11.114747,1557
SHAPE04182,45.978504,11.114842,1558
SHAPE04182,45.978718,11.114957,1559
SHAPE04182,45.97888,11.115061,1560
SHAPE04182,45.97949,11.115575,1561
SHAPE04182,45.97966,11.115705,1562
SHAPE04182,45.97978,11.115796,1563
SHAPE04182,45.97994,11.115848,1564
SHAPE04182,45.980022,11.115854,1565
SHAPE04182,45.980095,11.115943,1566
SHAPE04182,45.980164,11.116033,1567
SHAPE04182,45.980415,11.116344,1568
SHAPE04182,45.980843,11.116659,1569
SHAPE04182,45.980843,11.116659,1570
SHAPE04182,45.98102,11.116791,1571
SHAPE04182,45.981148,11.116815,1572
SHAPE04182,45.98114,11.116901,1573
SHAPE04182,45.981163,11.116982,1574
SHAPE04182,45.98121,11.117041,1575
SHAPE04182,45.981266,11.117063,1576
SHAPE04182,45.981323,11.117043,1577
SHAPE04182,45.98137,11.116987,1578
SHAPE04182,45.981537,11.117145,1579
SHAPE04182,45.98159,11.117183,1580
SHAPE04182,45.982647,11.117915,1581
SHAPE04182,45.98337,11.118377,1582
SHAPE04182,45.985416,11.119199,1583
SHAPE04182,45.98673,11.119968,1584
SHAPE04182,45.98722,11.120237,1585
SHAPE04182,45.987453,11.120401,1586
SHAPE04182,45.98815,11.120988,1587
SHAPE04182,45.988335,11.121156,1588
SHAPE04182,45.988712,11.121618,1589
SHAPE04182,45.98915,11.12212,1590
SHAPE04182,45.98915,11.12212,1591
SHAPE04182,45.98923,11.122213,1592
SHAPE04182,45.989727,11.122594,1593
SHAPE04182,45.990124,11.122834,1594
SHAPE04182,45.99041,11.122985,1595
SHAPE04182,45.990788,11.12319,1596
SHAPE04182,45.99103,11.123257,1597
SHAPE04182,45.991173,11.123268,1598
SHAPE04182,45.99132,11.123255,1599
SHAPE04182,45.992027,11.123176,1600
SHAPE04182,45.992134,11.123163,1601
SHAPE04182,45.99236,11.12315,1602
SHAPE04182,45.992504,11.123153,1603
SHAPE04182,45.99265,11.123176,1604
SHAPE04182,45.992756,11.123213,1605
SHAPE04182,45.992996,11.123334,1606
SHAPE04182,45.993343,11.123519,1607
SHAPE04182,45.993446,11.123561,1608
SHAPE04182,45.99358,11.123608,1609
SHAPE04182,45.993736,11.123638,1610
SHAPE04182,45.99386,11.123647,1611
SHAPE04182,45.993973,11.123643,1612
SHAPE04182,45.994614,11.123573,1613
SHAPE04182,45.994953,11.123558,1614
SHAPE04182,45.995422,11.123526,1615
SHAPE04182,45.995594,11.123542,1616
SHAPE04182,45.99632,11.123741,1617
SHAPE04182,45.99681,11.123915,1618
SHAPE04182,45.997128,11.124037,1619
SHAPE04182,45.997215,11.124091,1620
SHAPE04182,45.99732,11.124183,1621
SHAPE04182,45.997387,11.124249,1622
SHAPE04182,45.997456,11.124336,1623
SHAPE04182,45.997746,11.124727,1624
SHAPE04182,45.998577,11.125858,1625
SHAPE04182,45.998737,11.126015,1626
SHAPE04182,45.99892,11.126133,1627
SHAPE04182,45.999374,11.126319,1628
SHAPE04182,45.999535,11.126358,1629
SHAPE04182,45.99969,11.126369,1630
SHAPE04182,45.999905,11.126355,1631
SHAPE04182,46.00015,11.126331,1632
SHAPE04182,46.000183,11.126328,1633
SHAPE04182,46.000454,11.126306,1634
SHAPE04182,46.00062,11.12629,1635
SHAPE04182,46.000767,11.126286,1636
SHAPE04182,46.000767,11.126286,1637
SHAPE04182,46.00152,11.126258,1638
SHAPE04182,46.00163,11.126264,1639
SHAPE04182,46.002132,11.126319,1640
SHAPE04182,46.00211,11.126428,1641
SHAPE04182,46.002106,11.126492,1642
SHAPE04182,46.002106,11.126558,1643
SHAPE04182,46.002144,11.126637,1644
SHAPE04182,46.00223,11.126678,1645
SHAPE04182,46.00241,11.126687,1646
SHAPE04182,46.002594,11.126698,1647
SHAPE04182,46.0028,11.12673,1648
SHAPE04182,46.00302,11.126768,1649
SHAPE04182,46.00335,11.126824,1650
SHAPE04182,46.003403,11.126832,1651
SHAPE04182,46.003407,11.126788,1652
SHAPE04182,46.003414,11.12653,1653
SHAPE04182,46.003418,11.126437,1654
SHAPE04182,46.00391,11.126485,1655
SHAPE04182,46.00431,11.12653,1656
SHAPE04182,46.004593,11.126559,1657
SHAPE04182,46.0046,11.126559,1658
SHAPE04182,46.004642,11.126563,1659
SHAPE04182,46.00512,11.12661,1660
SHAPE04182,46.005146,11.126614,1661
SHAPE04182,46.005245,11.126634,1662
SHAPE04182,46.005245,11.126634,1663
SHAPE04182,46.005356,11.126645,1664
SHAPE04182,46.00548,11.126658,1665
SHAPE04182,46.005505,11.12666,1666
SHAPE04182,46.00569,11.126677,1667
SHAPE04182,46.005882,11.126685,1668
SHAPE04182,46.006233,11.126718,1669
SHAPE04182,46.006294,11.126723,1670
SHAPE04182,46.00633,11.126726,1671
SHAPE04182,46.00634,11.126809,1672
SHAPE04182,46.006355,11.126939,1673
SHAPE04182,46.006374,11.127056,1674
SHAPE04182,46.006485,11.127176,1675
SHAPE04182,46.00652,11.127268,1676
SHAPE04182,46.00649,11.127502,1677
SHAPE04182,46.006485,11.127525,1678
SHAPE04182,46.00665,11.127579,1679
SHAPE04182,46.006687,11.127593,1680
SHAPE04182,46.00688,11.127667,1681
SHAPE04182,46.00691,11.127686,1682
SHAPE04182,46.00692,11.127717,1683
SHAPE04182,46.006947,11.127713,1684
SHAPE04182,46.00701,11.127724,1685
SHAPE04182,46.00702,11.127727,1686
SHAPE04182,46.00729,11.127842,1687
SHAPE04182,46.007366,11.127874,1688
SHAPE04182,46.007694,11.127984,1689
SHAPE04182,46.007904,11.128051,1690
SHAPE04182,46.00804,11.128109,1691
SHAPE04182,46.008213,11.128211,1692
SHAPE04182,46.008278,11.128249,1693
SHAPE04182,46.00835,11.128295,1694
SHAPE04182,46.00868,11.128489,1695
SHAPE04182,46.008717,11.128513,1696
SHAPE04182,46.009003,11.128682,1697
SHAPE04182,46.00902,11.128693,1698
SHAPE04182,46.009315,11.128873,1699
SHAPE04182,46.009502,11.128992,1700
SHAPE04182,46.010395,11.12954,1701
SHAPE04182,46.01048,11.129591,1702
SHAPE04182,46.01069,11.129721,1703
SHAPE04182,46.010807,11.129812,1704
SHAPE04182,46.0109,11.129908,1705
SHAPE04182,46.011135,11.130069,1706
SHAPE04182,46.011723,11.130403,1707
SHAPE04182,46.011818,11.13037,1708
SHAPE04182,46.012222,11.130623,1709
SHAPE04182,46.012814,11.13096,1710
SHAPE04182,46.01297,11.13105,1711
SHAPE04182,46.013237,11.131208,1712
SHAPE04182,46.01341,11.131308,1713
SHAPE04182,46.013596,11.131458,1714
SHAPE04182,46.013596,11.131458,1715
SHAPE04182,46.013638,11.131493,1716
SHAPE04182,46.0138,11.131599,1717
SHAPE04182,46.013885,11.131659,1718
SHAPE04182,46.013897,11.131687,1719
SHAPE04182,46.013912,11.131711,1720
SHAPE04182,46.013943,11.131737,1721
SHAPE04182,46.013973,11.13175,1722
SHAPE04182,46.014004,11.13175,1723
SHAPE04182,46.014038,11.131738,1724
SHAPE04182,46.0141,11.131755,1725
SHAPE04182,46.014366,11.131882,1726
SHAPE04182,46.014755,11.132108,1727
SHAPE04182,46.01494,11.13222,1728
SHAPE04182,46.01514,11.132341,1729
SHAPE04182,46.015354,11.132439,1730
SHAPE04182,46.01549,11.132483,1731
SHAPE04182,46.01562,11.1325,1732
SHAPE04182,46.01707,11.13256,1733
SHAPE04182,46.017178,11.132566,1734
SHAPE04182,46.017178,11.132566,1735
SHAPE04182,46.01729,11.132573,1736
SHAPE04182,46.017376,11.132575,1737
SHAPE04182,46.017727,11.132592,1738
SHAPE04182,46.018024,11.132612,1739
SHAPE04182,46.01826,11.132628,1740
SHAPE04182,46.018703,11.132745,1741
SHAPE04182,46.019176,11.132939,1742
SHAPE04182,46.01979,11.133286,1743
SHAPE04182,46.019897,11.133345,1744
SHAPE04182,46.02017,11.133395,1745
SHAPE04182,46.02036,11.133411,1746
SHAPE04182,46.02051,11.133395,1747
SHAPE04182,46.0212,11.133325,1748
SHAPE04182,46.02153,11.133408,1749
SHAPE04182,46.021664,11.13344,1750
SHAPE04182,46.021793,11.133471,1751
SHAPE04182,46.022034,11.133491,1752
SHAPE04182,46.022167,11.133483,1753
SHAPE04182,46.022266,11.133477,1754
SHAPE04182,46.023727,11.133239,1755
SHAPE04182,46.024986,11.132924,1756
SHAPE04182,46.02526,11.132845,1757
SHAPE04182,46.025482,11.132778,1758
SHAPE04182,46.025684,11.13273,1759
SHAPE04182,46.026596,11.132476,1760
SHAPE04182,46.026913,11.132378,1761
SHAPE04182,46.02718,11.132319,1762
SHAPE04182,46.027332,11.132287,1763
SHAPE04182,46.027515,11.132274,1764
SHAPE04182,46.02776,11.132305,1765
SHAPE04182,46.02857,11.132522,1766
SHAPE04182,46.02908,11.132651,1767
SHAPE04182,46.02945,11.132755,1768
SHAPE04182,46.029675,11.132813,1769
SHAPE04182,46.02987,11.13284,1770
SHAPE04182,46.0301,11.132844,1771
SHAPE04182,46.030396,11.132835,1772
SHAPE04182,46.030483,11.132834,1773
SHAPE04182,46.03088,11.13282,1774
SHAPE04182,46.031178,11.13281,1775
SHAPE04182,46.031254,11.132808,1776
SHAPE04182,46.031513,11.132798,1777
SHAPE04182,46.031876,11.132764,1778
SHAPE04182,46.032173,11.132628,1779
SHAPE04182,46.032295,11.132509,1780
SHAPE04182,46.03231,11.132483,1781
SHAPE04182,46.03241,11.132366,1782
SHAPE04182,46.032486,11.13226,1783
SHAPE04182,46.032536,11.132274,1784
SHAPE04182,46.03259,11.132267,1785
SHAPE04182,46.032635,11.132241,1786
SHAPE04182,46.032684,11.13219,1787
SHAPE04182,46.03272,11.132119,1788
SHAPE04182,46.032734,11.132036,1789
SHAPE04182,46.032764,11.131978,1790
SHAPE04182,46.03281,11.13193,1791
SHAPE04182,46.0329,11.131875,1792
SHAPE04182,46.032955,11.131866,1793
SHAPE04182,46.033066,11.131838,1794
SHAPE04182,46.033234,11.131779,1795
SHAPE04182,46.033657,11.131614,1796
SHAPE04182,46.033894,11.131521,1797
SHAPE04182,46.033966,11.131497,1798
SHAPE04182,46.034847,11.131255,1799
SHAPE04182,46.035103,11.131164,1800
SHAPE04182,46.03525,11.131085,1801
SHAPE04182,46.035397,11.130989,1802
SHAPE04182,46.035873,11.130685,1803
SHAPE04182,46.035942,11.130642,1804
SHAPE04182,46.03609,11.130579,1805
SHAPE04182,46.03623,11.130537,1806
SHAPE04182,46.03626,11.130529,1807
SHAPE04182,46.03653,11.130462,1808
SHAPE04182,46.036617,11.130442,1809
SHAPE04182,46.03683,11.130423,1810
SHAPE04182,46.03701,11.130427,1811
SHAPE04182,46.037086,11.130436,1812
SHAPE04182,46.03715,11.130445,1813
SHAPE04182,46.037403,11.130484,1814
SHAPE04182,46.03749,11.130497,1815
SHAPE04182,46.037792,11.130551,1816
SHAPE04182,46.03782,11.130557,1817
SHAPE04182,46.03782,11.130557,1818
SHAPE04182,46.038044,11.130608,1819
SHAPE04182,46.038162,11.13063,1820
SHAPE04182,46.038364,11.130655,1821
SHAPE04182,46.038673,11.130713,1822
SHAPE04182,46.03898,11.130731,1823
SHAPE04182,46.039177,11.130705,1824
SHAPE04182,46.03977,11.13059,1825
SHAPE04182,46.04014,11.130514,1826
SHAPE04182,46.040302,11.130482,1827
SHAPE04182,46.040703,11.130498,1828
SHAPE04182,46.040974,11.130614,1829
SHAPE04182,46.04132,11.130766,1830
SHAPE04182,46.041466,11.1308,1831
SHAPE04182,46.041603,11.130812,1832
SHAPE04182,46.041756,11.130865,1833
SHAPE04182,46.041927,11.130983,1834
SHAPE04182,46.041958,11.131045,1835
SHAPE04182,46.041996,11.131086,1836
SHAPE04182,46.042038,11.131115,1837
SHAPE04182,46.04208,11.131126,1838
SHAPE04182,46.04213,11.131122,1839
SHAPE04182,46.04218,11.131098,1840
SHAPE04182,46.04227,11.131119,1841
SHAPE04182,46.04236,11.131168,1842
SHAPE04182,46.04244,11.131234,1843
SHAPE04182,46.04259,11.131347,1844
SHAPE04182,46.04267,11.131372,1845
SHAPE04182,46.042793,11.131374,1846
SHAPE04182,46.043015,11.131369,1847
SHAPE04182,46.043392,11.131333,1848
SHAPE04182,46.04395,11.131256,1849
SHAPE04182,46.0442,11.131186,1850
SHAPE04182,46.04439,11.13115,1851
SHAPE04182,46.044765,11.1311,1852
SHAPE04182,46.044895,11.131083,1853
SHAPE04182,46.045227,11.131041,1854
SHAPE04182,46.04548,11.131016,1855
SHAPE04182,46.045647,11.13101,1856
SHAPE04182,46.045647,11.13101,1857
SHAPE04182,46.045753,11.131006,1858
SHAPE04182,46.04622,11.131011,1859
SHAPE04182,46.04643,11.131022,1860
SHAPE04182,46.04646,11.131025,1861
SHAPE04182,46.04664,11.131041,1862
SHAPE04182,46.04707,11.131078,1863
SHAPE04182,46.047546,11.131118,1864
SHAPE04182,46.04785,11.131134,1865
SHAPE04182,46.048695,11.131204,1866
SHAPE04182,46.048714,11.131206,1867
SHAPE04182,46.048878,11.131218,1868
SHAPE04182,46.04903,11.131233,1869
SHAPE04182,46.04942,11.131259,1870
SHAPE04182,46.049564,11.131242,1871
SHAPE04182,46.049683,11.131209,1872
SHAPE04182,46.04977,11.131147,1873
SHAPE04182,46.04987,11.131056,1874
SHAPE04182,46.049892,11.131033,1875
SHAPE04182,46.049915,11.131071,1876
SHAPE04182,46.049942,11.131101,1877
SHAPE04182,46.049973,11.131119,1878
SHAPE04182,46.050003,11.131125,1879
SHAPE04182,46.050037,11.13112,1880
SHAPE04182,46.050076,11.131096,1881
SHAPE04182,46.050102,11.131058,1882
SHAPE04182,46.050125,11.131008,1883
SHAPE04182,46.050133,11.130953,1884
SHAPE04182,46.05013,11.130896,1885
SHAPE04182,46.050163,11.130887,1886
SHAPE04182,46.050198,11.130882,1887
SHAPE04182,46.050232,11.130859,1888
SHAPE04182,46.050385,11.13076,1889
SHAPE04182,46.05088,11.130423,1890
SHAPE04182,46.051086,11.130291,1891
SHAPE04182,46.05125,11.130198,1892
SHAPE04182,46.05139,11.130125,1893
SHAPE04182,46.051533,11.130064,1894
SHAPE04182,46.051662,11.130014,1895
SHAPE04182,46.051785,11.129966,1896
SHAPE04182,46.051785,11.129966,1897
SHAPE04182,46.05187,11.129931,1898
SHAPE04182,46.052032,11.129875,1899
SHAPE04182,46.052166,11.129841,1900
SHAPE04182,46.052277,11.129821,1901
SHAPE04182,46.052387,11.129804,1902
SHAPE04182,46.052498,11.129793,1903
SHAPE04182,46.052612,11.129788,1904
SHAPE04182,46.05274,11.129785,1905
SHAPE04182,46.052864,11.129783,1906
SHAPE04182,46.05321,11.129785,1907
SHAPE04182,46.053288,11.129785,1908
SHAPE04182,46.053555,11.129779,1909
SHAPE04182,46.053608,11.12977,1910
SHAPE04182,46.053905,11.129704,1911
SHAPE04182,46.054413,11.129564,1912
SHAPE04182,46.054626,11.1295,1913
SHAPE04182,46.054806,11.129426,1914
SHAPE04182,46.054955,11.129334,1915
SHAPE04182,46.055145,11.129205,1916
SHAPE04182,46.05574,11.128907,1917
SHAPE04182,46.0559,11.12883,1918
SHAPE04182,46.056034,11.128761,1919
SHAPE04182,46.05632,11.128614,1920
SHAPE04182,46.056473,11.128536,1921
SHAPE04182,46.056553,11.128494,1922
SHAPE04182,46.056553,11.128494,1923
SHAPE04182,46.05669,11.128423,1924
SHAPE04182,46.05675,11.128391,1925
SHAPE04182,46.057217,11.128152,1926
SHAPE04182,46.057327,11.128096,1927
SHAPE04182,46.05739,11.128064,1928
SHAPE04182,46.057453,11.12803,1929
SHAPE04182,46.057583,11.127963,1930
SHAPE04182,46.057926,11.127787,1931
SHAPE04182,46.058044,11.127725,1932
SHAPE04182,46.058346,11.127578,1933
SHAPE04182,46.05843,11.127528,1934
SHAPE04182,46.058697,11.127227,1935
SHAPE04182,46.05872,11.127197,1936
SHAPE04182,46.058857,11.127034,1937
SHAPE04182,46.058872,11.127014,1938
SHAPE04182,46.05889,11.126991,1939
SHAPE04182,46.058933,11.126943,1940
SHAPE04182,46.059002,11.126863,1941
SHAPE04182,46.059452,11.126387,1942
SHAPE04182,46.059452,11.126387,1943
SHAPE04182,46.05963,11.126196,1944
SHAPE04182,46.05978,11.126045,1945
SHAPE04182,46.059864,11.125959,1946
SHAPE04182,46.060295,11.125523,1947
SHAPE04182,46.060493,11.125322,1948
SHAPE04182,46.060665,11.12515,1949
SHAPE04182,46.060867,11.124944,1950
SHAPE04182,46.060944,11.124866,1951
SHAPE04182,46.060917,11.124727,1952
SHAPE04182,46.060795,11.124155,1953
SHAPE04182,46.060795,11.124155,1954
SHAPE04182,46.060745,11.123927,1955
SHAPE04182,46.060688,11.123651,1956
SHAPE04182,46.06064,11.123409,1957
SHAPE04182,46.060608,11.123249,1958
SHAPE04182,46.060516,11.122787,1959
SHAPE04182,46.060448,11.122419,1960
SHAPE04182,46.06038,11.122082,1961
SHAPE04182,46.060364,11.121991,1962
SHAPE04182,46.06035,11.121917,1963
SHAPE04182,46.060253,11.121438,1964
SHAPE04182,46.060135,11.120823,1965
SHAPE04182,46.060127,11.120793,1966
SHAPE04182,46.06012,11.120737,1967
SHAPE04182,46.06006,11.120424,1968
SHAPE04182,46.060005,11.120167,1969
SHAPE04182,46.059963,11.119936,1970
SHAPE04182,46.059925,11.119746,1971
SHAPE04182,46.059837,11.119297,1972
SHAPE04182,46.059837,11.119232,1973
SHAPE04182,46.059853,11.119164,1974
SHAPE04182,46.059875,11.119123,1975
SHAPE04182,46.059895,11.119122,1976
SHAPE04182,46.059917,11.119114,1977
SHAPE04182,46.05994,11.119102,1978
SHAPE04182,46.060005,11.119098,1979
SHAPE04182,46.06008,11.119089,1980
SHAPE04182,46.06019,11.119024,1981
SHAPE04182,46.06025,11.119013,1982
SHAPE04182,46.0603,11.11901,1983
SHAPE04182,46.060486,11.119009,1984
SHAPE04182,46.061283,11.119002,1985
SHAPE04182,46.06137,11.119,1986
SHAPE04182,46.061462,11.119001,1987
SHAPE04182,46.061466,11.119001,1988
SHAPE04182,46.061554,11.118999,1989
SHAPE04182,46.06168,11.119004,1990
SHAPE04182,46.061768,11.119015,1991
SHAPE04182,46.06206,11.119064,1992
SHAPE04182,46.06215,11.11908,1993
SHAPE04182,46.062218,11.11909,1994
SHAPE04182,46.062286,11.119093,1995
SHAPE04182,46.062347,11.119093,1996
SHAPE04182,46.062412,11.119087,1997
SHAPE04182,46.06247,11.119082,1998
SHAPE04182,46.06281,11.119058,1999
SHAPE04182,46.063023,11.119041,2000
SHAPE04182,46.063023,11.119041,2001
SHAPE04182,46.063034,11.11904,2002
SHAPE04182,46.063084,11.119049,2003
SHAPE04182,46.06311,11.119057,2004
SHAPE04182,46.06314,11.119068,2005
SHAPE04182,46.06331,11.11918,2006
SHAPE04182,46.06338,11.119234,2007
SHAPE04182,46.06354,11.119356,2008
SHAPE04182,46.063576,11.119384,2009
SHAPE04182,46.063763,11.119538,2010
SHAPE04182,46.06383,11.119595,2011
SHAPE04182,46.063858,11.119605,2012
SHAPE04182,46.063885,11.11961,2013
SHAPE04182,46.063908,11.119607,2014
SHAPE04182,46.06416,11.119555,2015
SHAPE04182,46.064217,11.119543,2016
SHAPE04182,46.064377,11.119511,2017
SHAPE04182,46.064434,11.119496,2018
SHAPE04182,46.064476,11.119487,2019
SHAPE04182,46.064693,11.119443,2020
SHAPE04182,46.06491,11.119395,2021
SHAPE04182,46.065254,11.119317,2022
SHAPE04182,46.065334,11.119303,2023
SHAPE04182,46.065895,11.119186,2024
SHAPE04182,46.065918,11.119182,2025
SHAPE04182,46.066055,11.119154,2026
SHAPE04182,46.06618,11.119129,2027
SHAPE04182,46.066563,11.119054,2028
SHAPE04182,46.066654,11.119033,2029
SHAPE04182,46.06673,11.119016,2030
SHAPE04182,46.06746,11.11886,2031
SHAPE04182,46.06797,11.118757,2032
SHAPE04182,46.06816,11.118733,2033
SHAPE04182,46.06821,11.118727,2034
SHAPE04182,46.06821,11.118727,2035
SHAPE04182,46.06816,11.118733,2036
SHAPE04182,46.06797,11.118757,2037
SHAPE04182,46.06746,11.11886,2038
SHAPE04182,46.06673,11.119016,2039
SHAPE04182,46.066654,11.119033,2040
SHAPE04182,46.06664,11.118918,2041
SHAPE04182,46.066555,11.118083,2042
SHAPE04182,46.06655,11.118046,2043
SHAPE04182,46.066547,11.118003,2044
SHAPE04182,46.066505,11.11756,2045
SHAPE04182,46.066498,11.117434,2046
SHAPE04182,46.066494,11.117335,2047
SHAPE04182,46.066463,11.11704,2048
SHAPE04182,46.066463,11.116983,2049
SHAPE04182,46.066463,11.116923,2050
SHAPE04182,46.06637,11.115867,2051
SHAPE04182,46.06633,11.115495,2052
SHAPE04182,46.066246,11.114559,2053
SHAPE04182,46.066227,11.114379,2054
SHAPE04182,46.06684,11.114675,2055
SHAPE04182,46.066917,11.114711,2056
SHAPE04182,46.06765,11.115127,2057
SHAPE04182,46.067745,11.11518,2058
SHAPE04182,46.067833,11.115229,2059
SHAPE04182,46.067947,11.115265,2060
SHAPE04182,46.068077,11.115251,2061
SHAPE04182,46.06814,11.115242,2062
SHAPE04182,46.068195,11.115226,2063
SHAPE04182,46.068245,11.115202,2064
SHAPE04182,46.068336,11.115203,2065
SHAPE04182,46.069218,11.115667,2066
SHAPE04182,46.069294,11.115717,2067
SHAPE04182,46.069496,11.115954,2068
SHAPE04182,46.069668,11.116106,2069
SHAPE04182,46.069714,11.116115,2070
SHAPE04182,46.069798,11.116114,2071
SHAPE04182,46.06982,11.11613,2072
SHAPE04182,46.069847,11.116138,2073
SHAPE04182,46.069874,11.116137,2074
SHAPE04182,46.069897,11.116127,2075
SHAPE04182,46.069916,11.116275,2076
SHAPE04182,46.069973,11.116385,2077
SHAPE04182,46.069996,11.116436,2078
SHAPE04182,46.07004,11.116528,2079
SHAPE04182,46.07017,11.116735,2080
SHAPE04182,46.070217,11.116821,2081
SHAPE04182,46.07026,11.116964,2082
SHAPE04182,46.070263,11.117091,2083
SHAPE04182,46.070248,11.117165,2084
SHAPE04182,46.07022,11.117258,2085
SHAPE04182,46.0702,11.117316,2086
SHAPE04182,46.070076,11.117728,2087
SHAPE04182,46.070057,11.117887,2088
SHAPE04182,46.07007,11.118004,2089
SHAPE04182,46.070248,11.118614,2090
SHAPE04189,45.825127,10.531152,1
SHAPE04189,45.825207,10.531044,2
SHAPE04189,45.82531,10.530935,3
SHAPE04189,45.82537,10.530866,4
SHAPE04189,45.825478,10.53075,5
SHAPE04189,45.825512,10.530787,6
SHAPE04189,45.825615,10.530947,7
SHAPE04189,45.825775,10.531158,8
SHAPE04189,45.825974,10.531364,9
SHAPE04189,45.82618,10.531577,10
SHAPE04189,45.826294,10.531681,11
SHAPE04189,45.82634,10.531722,12
SHAPE04189,45.82647,10.531837,13
SHAPE04189,45.826805,10.532101,14
SHAPE04189,45.82686,10.532141,15
SHAPE04189,45.826927,10.532191,16
SHAPE04189,45.827263,10.532442,17
SHAPE04189,45.82729,10.532461,18
SHAPE04189,45.827385,10.532549,19
SHAPE04189,45.827694,10.533031,20
SHAPE04189,45.828403,10.534142,21
SHAPE04189,45.82861,10.534487,22
SHAPE04189,45.829082,10.535277,23
SHAPE04189,45.829185,10.535438,24
SHAPE04189,45.82922,10.535492,25
SHAPE04189,45.829247,10.535525,26
SHAPE04189,45.829338,10.53569,27
SHAPE04189,45.829338,10.53569,28
SHAPE04189,45.829437,10.535867,29
SHAPE04189,45.829567,10.536097,30
SHAPE04189,45.82962,10.536214,31
SHAPE04189,45.82963,10.536242,32
SHAPE04189,45.82971,10.536439,33
SHAPE04189,45.829773,10.536613,34
SHAPE04189,45.829845,10.536822,35
SHAPE04189,45.829945,10.537126,36
SHAPE04189,45.82999,10.537282,37
SHAPE04189,45.830124,10.537745,38
SHAPE04189,45.83016,10.537835,39
SHAPE04189,45.830265,10.5381,40
SHAPE04189,45.83034,10.538258,41
SHAPE04189,45.830475,10.53855,42
SHAPE04189,45.830513,10.538648,43
SHAPE04189,45.830593,10.538814,44
SHAPE04189,45.83068,10.539006,45
SHAPE04189,45.830727,10.539093,46
SHAPE04189,45.83085,10.539353,47
SHAPE04189,45.83089,10.539443,48
SHAPE04189,45.83099,10.539653,49
SHAPE04189,45.83099,10.539653,50
SHAPE04189,45.831272,10.540259,51
SHAPE04189,45.83138,10.540488,52
SHAPE04189,45.831524,10.540781,53
SHAPE04189,45.83154,10.54081,54
SHAPE04189,45.83168,10.541082,55
SHAPE04189,45.831856,10.541325,56
SHAPE04189,45.832043,10.541564,57
SHAPE04189,45.832207,10.541713,58
SHAPE04189,45.832413,10.541895,59
SHAPE04189,45.832474,10.541943,60
SHAPE04189,45.832542,10.541995,61
SHAPE04189,45.83295,10.542267,62
SHAPE04189,45.833252,10.542443,63
SHAPE04189,45.83369,10.542688,64
SHAPE04189,45.833767,10.542729,65
SHAPE04189,45.833916,10.542806,66
SHAPE04189,45.83404,10.542859,67
SHAPE04189,45.834064,10.542727,68
SHAPE04189,45.834064,10.542727,69
SHAPE04189,45.83404,10.542859,70
SHAPE04189,45.834236,10.54292,71
SHAPE04189,45.835705,10.543278,72
SHAPE04189,45.835934,10.543411,73
SHAPE04189,45.83605,10.543528,74
SHAPE04189,45.836174,10.543727,75
SHAPE04189,45.836216,10.543836,76
SHAPE04189,45.836365,10.544196,77
SHAPE04189,45.836464,10.544451,78
SHAPE04189,45.836494,10.544531,79
SHAPE04189,45.836613,10.544817,80
SHAPE04189,45.836914,10.545661,81
SHAPE04189,45.83707,10.546031,82
SHAPE04189,45.837162,10.546218,83
SHAPE04189,45.83728,10.546419,84
SHAPE04189,45.83748,10.54673,85
SHAPE04189,45.83765,10.547003,86
SHAPE04189,45.837852,10.547294,87
SHAPE04189,45.837902,10.547364,88
SHAPE04189,45.83817,10.547763,89
SHAPE04189,45.838238,10.547839,90
SHAPE04189,45.8383,10.547887,91
SHAPE04189,45.838387,10.547955,92
SHAPE04189,45.83848,10.547994,93
SHAPE04189,45.838543,10.548018,94
SHAPE04189,45.838966,10.548332,95
SHAPE04189,45.838966,10.548332,96
SHAPE04189,45.83904,10.548385,97
SHAPE04189,45.83911,10.548437,98
SHAPE04189,45.83926,10.548554,99
SHAPE04189,45.839355,10.548631,100
SHAPE04189,45.839447,10.548702,101
SHAPE04189,45.839676,10.548884,102
SHAPE04189,45.839745,10.548948,103
SHAPE04189,45.839836,10.549037,104
SHAPE04189,45.84002,10.549233,105
SHAPE04189,45.840034,10.549253,106
SHAPE04189,45.840122,10.549363,107
SHAPE04189,45.840313,10.549539,108
SHAPE04189,45.84045,10.549612,109
SHAPE04189,45.840538,10.54963,110
SHAPE04189,45.84056,10.549634,111
SHAPE04189,45.84084,10.549674,112
SHAPE04189,45.840908,10.549687,113
SHAPE04189,45.841213,10.549745,114
SHAPE04189,45.84138,10.549831,115
SHAPE04189,45.841537,10.549952,116
SHAPE04189,45.84168,10.550088,117
SHAPE04189,45.841763,10.550168,118
SHAPE04189,45.84188,10.550282,119
SHAPE04189,45.842125,10.550415,120
SHAPE04189,45.842278,10.550488,121
SHAPE04189,45.84229,10.550495,122
SHAPE04189,45.84229,10.550495,123
SHAPE04189,45.842327,10.550516,124
SHAPE04189,45.84236,10.550537,125
SHAPE04189,45.84255,10.55065,126
SHAPE04189,45.84271,10.550771,127
SHAPE04189,45.84273,10.550787,128
SHAPE04189,45.84286,10.550882,129
SHAPE04189,45.84295,10.550938,130
SHAPE04189,45.843113,10.551042,131
SHAPE04189,45.843304,10.551188,132
SHAPE04189,45.843575,10.551413,133
SHAPE04189,45.84377,10.551584,134
SHAPE04189,45.84407,10.551818,135
SHAPE04189,45.844902,10.552589,136
SHAPE04189,45.84509,10.552755,137
SHAPE04189,45.846004,10.553574,138
SHAPE04189,45.846066,10.553628,139
SHAPE04189,45.84645,10.553994,140
SHAPE04189,45.846596,10.554132,141
SHAPE04189,45.84683,10.55437,142
SHAPE04189,45.846893,10.554451,143
SHAPE04189,45.84708,10.554691,144
SHAPE04189,45.84725,10.554989,145
SHAPE04189,45.847492,10.555488,146
SHAPE04189,45.84783,10.556268,147
SHAPE04189,45.848225,10.557238,148
SHAPE04189,45.84825,10.557309,149
SHAPE04189,45.848507,10.557938,150
SHAPE04189,45.84855,10.55804,151
SHAPE04189,45.848778,10.558612,152
SHAPE04189,45.848778,10.558612,153
SHAPE04189,45.848793,10.558648,154
SHAPE04189,45.848843,10.558784,155
SHAPE04189,45.84899,10.559163,156
SHAPE04189,45.849087,10.55942,157
SHAPE04189,45.849125,10.559514,158
SHAPE04189,45.84924,10.559813,159
SHAPE04189,45.84926,10.559859,160
SHAPE04189,45.849537,10.560504,161
SHAPE04189,45.84997,10.561567,162
SHAPE04189,45.850292,10.562369,163
SHAPE04189,45.850327,10.562453,164
SHAPE04189,45.85034,10.562493,165
SHAPE04189,45.850395,10.562613,166
SHAPE04189,45.85042,10.562684,167
SHAPE04189,45.850567,10.56305,168
SHAPE04189,45.850624,10.563341,169
SHAPE04189,45.850845,10.564024,170
SHAPE04189,45.850994,10.564338,171
SHAPE04189,45.851112,10.564502,172
SHAPE04189,45.851303,10.564687,173
SHAPE04189,45.85148,10.564848,174
SHAPE04189,45.851826,10.565195,175
SHAPE04189,45.8519,10.565275,176
SHAPE04189,45.851963,10.565345,177
SHAPE04189,45.85209,10.565506,178
SHAPE04189,45.852215,10.565643,179
SHAPE04189,45.852314,10.565761,180
SHAPE04189,45.852356,10.565813,181
SHAPE04189,45.85248,10.565962,182
SHAPE04189,45.85248,10.565962,183
SHAPE04189,45.852726,10.566248,184
SHAPE04189,45.852978,10.566502,185
SHAPE04189,45.853054,10.566559,186
SHAPE04189,45.85342,10.566812,187
SHAPE04189,45.853687,10.566992,188
SHAPE04189,45.854,10.567209,189
SHAPE04189,45.854046,10.567234,190
SHAPE04189,45.854176,10.567302,191
SHAPE04189,45.854343,10.567348,192
SHAPE04189,45.85431,10.567919,193
SHAPE04189,45.854298,10.568444,194
SHAPE04189,45.85431,10.568892,195
SHAPE04189,45.854317,10.569011,196
SHAPE04189,45.85432,10.569065,197
SHAPE04189,45.85432,10.569143,198
SHAPE04189,45.854343,10.569265,199
SHAPE04189,45.85436,10.569853,200
SHAPE04189,45.854378,10.570251,201
SHAPE04189,45.854397,10.570763,202
SHAPE04189,45.8544,10.570825,203
SHAPE04189,45.854416,10.57123,204
SHAPE04189,45.85441,10.571517,205
SHAPE04189,45.854378,10.571778,206
SHAPE04189,45.854248,10.572154,207
SHAPE04189,45.854156,10.572312,208
SHAPE04189,45.854107,10.572385,209
SHAPE04189,45.854073,10.57244,210
SHAPE04189,45.853962,10.572558,211
SHAPE04189,45.853718,10.572796,212
SHAPE04189,45.85367,10.572845,213
SHAPE04189,45.85349,10.573018,214
SHAPE04189,45.853306,10.573206,215
SHAPE04189,45.853268,10.573245,216
SHAPE04189,45.852962,10.57356,217
SHAPE04189,45.85292,10.573607,218
SHAPE04189,45.8529,10.57363,219
SHAPE04189,45.852837,10.573691,220
SHAPE04189,45.852757,10.573768,221
SHAPE04189,45.852585,10.573927,222
SHAPE04189,45.852413,10.574058,223
SHAPE04189,45.852333,10.574118,224
SHAPE04189,45.85221,10.574198,225
SHAPE04189,45.851982,10.574345,226
SHAPE04189,45.851833,10.574373,227
SHAPE04189,45.85163,10.574389,228
SHAPE04189,45.851486,10.5744,229
SHAPE04189,45.851196,10.574382,230
SHAPE04189,45.85111,10.574402,231
SHAPE04189,45.851013,10.574447,232
SHAPE04189,45.85079,10.574651,233
SHAPE04189,45.85055,10.574878,234
SHAPE04189,45.850487,10.57495,235
SHAPE04189,45.850376,10.575073,236
SHAPE04189,45.850212,10.575259,237
SHAPE04189,45.850212,10.575259,238
SHAPE04189,45.850063,10.57543,239
SHAPE04189,45.84993,10.575582,240
SHAPE04189,45.84984,10.575686,241
SHAPE04189,45.849808,10.57572,242
SHAPE04189,45.849724,10.575815,243
SHAPE04189,45.84969,10.575859,244
SHAPE04189,45.84961,10.57597,245
SHAPE04189,45.849518,10.57609,246
SHAPE04189,45.849453,10.576182,247
SHAPE04189,45.849407,10.575974,248
SHAPE04189,45.84942,10.575753,249
SHAPE04189,45.84944,10.575417,250
SHAPE04189,45.84947,10.575109,251
SHAPE04189,45.849487,10.574895,252
SHAPE04189,45.84949,10.57481,253
SHAPE04189,45.849514,10.574542,254
SHAPE04189,45.84952,10.57431,255
SHAPE04189,45.84929,10.574319,256
SHAPE04189,45.84925,10.574327,257
SHAPE04189,45.84918,10.574341,258
SHAPE04189,45.84904,10.574367,259
SHAPE04189,45.84855,10.574448,260
SHAPE04189,45.848473,10.57446,261
SHAPE04189,45.848473,10.57446,262
SHAPE04189,45.84855,10.574448,263
SHAPE04189,45.84904,10.574367,264
SHAPE04189,45.84918,10.574341,265
SHAPE04189,45.84925,10.574327,266
SHAPE04189,45.84929,10.574319,267
SHAPE04189,45.84952,10.57431,268
SHAPE04189,45.849514,10.574542,269
SHAPE04189,45.84949,10.57481,270
SHAPE04189,45.849487,10.574895,271
SHAPE04189,45.84947,10.575109,272
SHAPE04189,45.84944,10.575417,273
SHAPE04189,45.84942,10.575753,274
SHAPE04189,45.849407,10.575974,275
SHAPE04189,45.849453,10.576182,276
SHAPE04189,45.849342,10.576439,277
SHAPE04189,45.84928,10.576763,278
SHAPE04189,45.849274,10.5768,279
SHAPE04189,45.849228,10.577012,280
SHAPE04189,45.849205,10.577104,281
SHAPE04189,45.84915,10.577346,282
SHAPE04189,45.849087,10.577621,283
SHAPE04189,45.849056,10.577699,284
SHAPE04189,45.849022,10.577777,285
SHAPE04189,45.848927,10.577984,286
SHAPE04189,45.84889,10.578075,287
SHAPE04189,45.848858,10.578148,288
SHAPE04192,46.305485,11.458142,1
SHAPE04192,46.305428,11.458082,2
SHAPE04192,46.30537,11.458013,3
SHAPE04192,46.30532,11.45796,4
SHAPE04192,46.30524,11.457722,5
SHAPE04192,46.305206,11.457497,6
SHAPE04192,46.305134,11.45701,7
SHAPE04192,46.305115,11.456937,8
SHAPE04192,46.305107,11.456904,9
SHAPE04192,46.305054,11.456783,10
SHAPE04192,46.30498,11.456717,11
SHAPE04192,46.304863,11.456656,12
SHAPE04192,46.304752,11.456655,13
SHAPE04192,46.304726,11.456652,14
SHAPE04192,46.304604,11.456636,15
SHAPE04192,46.304485,11.456605,16
SHAPE04192,46.30432,11.456549,17
SHAPE04192,46.304077,11.456439,18
SHAPE04192,46.30399,11.4564,19
SHAPE04192,46.303665,11.456248,20
SHAPE04192,46.30363,11.456233,21
SHAPE04192,46.303555,11.456174,22
SHAPE04192,46.303555,11.456174,23
SHAPE04192,46.303326,11.456,24
SHAPE04192,46.303253,11.455932,25
SHAPE04192,46.303097,11.455862,26
SHAPE04192,46.30289,11.455823,27
SHAPE04192,46.302788,11.455826,28
SHAPE04192,46.302727,11.45581,29
SHAPE04192,46.30266,11.455722,30
SHAPE04192,46.30267,11.455577,31
SHAPE04192,46.302715,11.455498,32
SHAPE04192,46.302773,11.45546,33
SHAPE04192,46.302925,11.455363,34
SHAPE04192,46.30302,11.455296,35
SHAPE04192,46.303047,11.455261,36
SHAPE04192,46.303123,11.455138,37
SHAPE04192,46.30319,11.454958,38
SHAPE04192,46.303204,11.454757,39
SHAPE04192,46.30318,11.454597,40
SHAPE04192,46.303165,11.454493,41
SHAPE04192,46.30313,11.454404,42
SHAPE04192,46.303024,11.454262,43
SHAPE04192,46.30283,11.454012,44
SHAPE04192,46.30283,11.454012,45
SHAPE04192,46.302597,11.453712,46
SHAPE04192,46.302223,11.453279,47
SHAPE04192,46.30204,11.453188,48
SHAPE04192,46.301594,11.453148,49
SHAPE04192,46.30147,11.453039,50
SHAPE04192,46.30137,11.452862,51
SHAPE04192,46.301308,11.45242,52
SHAPE04192,46.301018,11.449105,53
SHAPE04192,46.300957,11.448661,54
SHAPE04192,46.300945,11.448412,55
SHAPE04192,46.300926,11.448141,56
SHAPE04192,46.300903,11.44782,57
SHAPE04192,46.300865,11.447849,58
SHAPE04192,46.300865,11.447849,59
SHAPE04192,46.300903,11.44782,60
SHAPE04192,46.30088,11.447628,61
SHAPE04192,46.300854,11.447414,62
SHAPE04192,46.30082,11.447008,63
SHAPE04192,46.30078,11.446721,64
SHAPE04192,46.300774,11.446667,65
SHAPE04192,46.30074,11.446444,66
SHAPE04192,46.30071,11.446375,67
SHAPE04192,46.300655,11.446242,68
SHAPE04192,46.3006,11.446072,69
SHAPE04192,46.30051,11.445994,70
SHAPE04192,46.30042,11.445912,71
SHAPE04192,46.30033,11.44559,72
SHAPE04192,46.30027,11.445213,73
SHAPE04192,46.30027,11.445213,74
SHAPE04192,46.300266,11.445183,75
SHAPE04192,46.300236,11.445144,76
SHAPE04192,46.3002,11.445092,77
SHAPE04192,46.3001,11.445056,78
SHAPE04192,46.2996,11.4453,79
SHAPE04192,46.29945,11.445303,80
SHAPE04192,46.29927,11.445201,81
SHAPE04192,46.29884,11.444603,82
SHAPE04192,46.298634,11.444418,83
SHAPE04192,46.298107,11.444165,84
SHAPE04192,46.298107,11.444165,85
SHAPE04192,46.297855,11.444043,86
SHAPE04192,46.297653,11.443904,87
SHAPE04192,46.297478,11.443668,88
SHAPE04192,46.29698,11.4426,89
SHAPE04192,46.296585,11.442195,90
SHAPE04192,46.29629,11.441996,91
SHAPE04192,46.296043,11.44196,92
SHAPE04192,46.29562,11.442044,93
SHAPE04192,46.295437,11.441991,94
SHAPE04192,46.29529,11.441867,95
SHAPE04192,46.29457,11.440371,96
SHAPE04192,46.294445,11.439678,97
SHAPE04192,46.294365,11.439241,98
SHAPE04192,46.294327,11.439062,99
SHAPE04192,46.29419,11.438892,100
SHAPE04192,46.29419,11.438892,101
SHAPE04192,46.29416,11.438878,102
SHAPE04192,46.294075,11.438825,103
SHAPE04192,46.293575,11.438487,104
SHAPE04192,46.293404,11.438211,105
SHAPE04192,46.293266,11.43778,106
SHAPE04192,46.29317,11.437616,107
SHAPE04192,46.29286,11.437358,108
SHAPE04192,46.292652,11.437279,109
SHAPE04192,46.29247,11.437212,110
SHAPE04192,46.29242,11.437234,111
SHAPE04192,46.29242,11.437234,112
SHAPE04192,46.292355,11.437262,113
SHAPE04192,46.292286,11.43746,114
SHAPE04192,46.292313,11.437936,115
SHAPE04192,46.292233,11.438127,116
SHAPE04192,46.2921,11.438437,117
SHAPE04192,46.291965,11.438596,118
SHAPE04192,46.291847,11.438578,119
SHAPE04192,46.29171,11.438671,120
SHAPE04192,46.29171,11.438671,121
SHAPE04192,46.29162,11.438734,122
SHAPE04192,46.291397,11.438859,123
SHAPE04192,46.29114,11.438929,124
SHAPE04192,46.291115,11.438933,125
SHAPE04192,46.291035,11.438947,126
SHAPE04192,46.290936,11.438864,127
SHAPE04192,46.29077,11.4388,128
SHAPE04192,46.29061,11.438745,129
SHAPE04192,46.29021,11.438605,130
SHAPE04192,46.289867,11.438519,131
SHAPE04192,46.289867,11.438519,132
SHAPE04192,46.289547,11.438439,133
SHAPE04192,46.289055,11.4383,134
SHAPE04192,46.28886,11.438246,135
SHAPE04192,46.288574,11.438124,136
SHAPE04192,46.28836,11.437874,137
SHAPE04192,46.288292,11.43777,138
SHAPE04192,46.288208,11.43764,139
SHAPE04192,46.287907,11.43707,140
SHAPE04192,46.28775,11.436557,141
SHAPE04192,46.287666,11.43619,142
SHAPE04192,46.287617,11.436086,143
SHAPE04192,46.287437,11.435822,144
SHAPE04192,46.287437,11.435822,145
SHAPE04192,46.28742,11.435795,146
SHAPE04192,46.28724,11.435546,147
SHAPE04192,46.28709,11.435304,148
SHAPE04192,46.287086,11.435059,149
SHAPE04192,46.28712,11.434875,150
SHAPE04192,46.287125,11.434463,151
SHAPE04192,46.287018,11.434158,152
SHAPE04192,46.28699,11.434114,153
SHAPE04192,46.28682,11.433933,154
SHAPE04192,46.2866,11.433744,155
SHAPE04192,46.28649,11.433513,156
SHAPE04192,46.28647,11.433303,157
SHAPE04192,46.286453,11.433002,158
SHAPE04192,46.286407,11.432816,159
SHAPE04192,46.286316,11.43269,160
SHAPE04192,46.285995,11.432527,161
SHAPE04192,46.285862,11.432356,162
SHAPE04192,46.28566,11.431929,163
SHAPE04192,46.285507,11.431592,164
SHAPE04192,46.28537,11.431168,165
SHAPE04192,46.28525,11.429355,166
SHAPE04192,46.285202,11.429025,167
SHAPE04192,46.285156,11.428688,168
SHAPE04192,46.28504,11.427987,169
SHAPE04192,46.28497,11.427688,170
SHAPE04192,46.284935,11.427392,171
SHAPE04192,46.284843,11.427167,172
SHAPE04192,46.284798,11.427023,173
SHAPE04192,46.284782,11.426881,174
SHAPE04192,46.28479,11.426767,175
SHAPE04192,46.284813,11.42663,176
SHAPE04192,46.28486,11.426503,177
SHAPE04192,46.284897,11.426416,178
SHAPE04192,46.285004,11.42624,179
SHAPE04192,46.285168,11.426017,180
SHAPE04192,46.28522,11.425947,181
SHAPE04192,46.285263,11.42587,182
SHAPE04192,46.285328,11.425683,183
SHAPE04192,46.28542,11.425444,184
SHAPE04192,46.28547,11.425326,185
SHAPE04192,46.285503,11.425269,186
SHAPE04192,46.285763,11.424892,187
SHAPE04192,46.285816,11.424816,188
SHAPE04192,46.285866,11.424752,189
SHAPE04192,46.28593,11.424703,190
SHAPE04192,46.28606,11.424628,191
SHAPE04192,46.286213,11.424544,192
SHAPE04192,46.28657,11.424375,193
SHAPE04192,46.286625,11.424333,194
SHAPE04192,46.286694,11.424273,195
SHAPE04192,46.286755,11.424203,196
SHAPE04192,46.28683,11.424095,197
SHAPE04192,46.287464,11.423064,198
SHAPE04192,46.28751,11.422966,199
SHAPE04192,46.28753,11.42291,200
SHAPE04192,46.287544,11.422831,201
SHAPE04192,46.28755,11.422728,202
SHAPE04192,46.28754,11.422389,203
SHAPE04192,46.287537,11.422147,204
SHAPE04192,46.287548,11.422034,205
SHAPE04192,46.287567,11.421956,206
SHAPE04192,46.287598,11.421879,207
SHAPE04192,46.28767,11.421751,208
SHAPE04192,46.287758,11.421566,209
SHAPE04192,46.287815,11.421394,210
SHAPE04192,46.287838,11.421308,211
SHAPE04192,46.287853,11.421216,212
SHAPE04192,46.287857,11.421028,213
SHAPE04192,46.287865,11.420823,214
SHAPE04192,46.28789,11.420685,215
SHAPE04192,46.28791,11.420609,216
SHAPE04192,46.28794,11.420512,217
SHAPE04192,46.28799,11.420423,218
SHAPE04192,46.288044,11.420362,219
SHAPE04192,46.288124,11.420281,220
SHAPE04192,46.288284,11.420177,221
SHAPE04192,46.28844,11.420101,222
SHAPE04192,46.28879,11.419984,223
SHAPE04192,46.288887,11.419957,224
SHAPE04192,46.288963,11.419939,225
SHAPE04192,46.28916,11.419915,226
SHAPE04192,46.28927,11.419891,227
SHAPE04192,46.289318,11.419868,228
SHAPE04192,46.289383,11.419842,229
SHAPE04192,46.28944,11.419781,230
SHAPE04192,46.28949,11.41971,231
SHAPE04192,46.289566,11.41958,232
SHAPE04192,46.289356,11.419162,233
SHAPE04192,46.288906,11.419261,234
SHAPE04192,46.28866,11.41932,235
SHAPE04192,46.288265,11.419399,236
SHAPE04192,46.28801,11.419579,237
SHAPE04192,46.287785,11.419832,238
SHAPE04192,46.28726,11.4209,239
SHAPE04192,46.28721,11.421011,240
SHAPE04192,46.287186,11.421057,241
SHAPE04192,46.287186,11.421057,242
SHAPE04192,46.286682,11.422144,243
SHAPE04192,46.28641,11.4225,244
SHAPE04192,46.286186,11.42288,245
SHAPE04192,46.286137,11.422975,246
SHAPE04192,46.28606,11.423154,247
SHAPE04192,46.285988,11.423349,248
SHAPE04192,46.28595,11.423461,249
SHAPE04192,46.285908,11.42357,250
SHAPE04192,46.28585,11.423672,251
SHAPE04192,46.28579,11.42376,252
SHAPE04192,46.285316,11.424184,253
SHAPE04192,46.285168,11.42431,254
SHAPE04192,46.28501,11.424433,255
SHAPE04192,46.28398,11.425238,256
SHAPE04192,46.2839,11.425243,257
SHAPE04192,46.283836,11.425262,258
SHAPE04192,46.28375,11.425303,259
SHAPE04192,46.283646,11.425382,260
SHAPE04192,46.28356,11.425461,261
SHAPE04192,46.28347,11.425584,262
SHAPE04192,46.282993,11.426309,263
SHAPE04192,46.282784,11.426639,264
SHAPE04192,46.28258,11.426936,265
SHAPE04192,46.282436,11.427167,266
SHAPE04192,46.28238,11.427278,267
SHAPE04192,46.28234,11.427394,268
SHAPE04192,46.282303,11.427551,269
SHAPE04192,46.28215,11.428279,270
SHAPE04192,46.28206,11.428732,271
SHAPE04192,46.28201,11.428924,272
SHAPE04192,46.282,11.428971,273
SHAPE04192,46.28199,11.429011,274
SHAPE04192,46.28198,11.429062,275
SHAPE04192,46.28208,11.429045,276
SHAPE04192,46.28208,11.429045,277
SHAPE04192,46.28198,11.429062,278
SHAPE04192,46.281944,11.429149,279
SHAPE04192,46.2819,11.429285,280
SHAPE04192,46.281807,11.429593,281
SHAPE04192,46.281765,11.429938,282
SHAPE04192,46.281757,11.430256,283
SHAPE04192,46.281822,11.430552,284
SHAPE04192,46.281876,11.430696,285
SHAPE04192,46.282295,11.431391,286
SHAPE04192,46.282307,11.431408,287
SHAPE04192,46.28242,11.431589,288
SHAPE04192,46.28248,11.431695,289
SHAPE04192,46.28256,11.431882,290
SHAPE04192,46.282597,11.432087,291
SHAPE04192,46.28261,11.432373,292
SHAPE04192,46.282593,11.432536,293
SHAPE04192,46.28253,11.432759,294
SHAPE04192,46.282436,11.432942,295
SHAPE04192,46.28231,11.433163,296
SHAPE04192,46.282196,11.4334,297
SHAPE04192,46.282112,11.433652,298
SHAPE04192,46.28205,11.433877,299
SHAPE04192,46.281982,11.434294,300
SHAPE04192,46.281963,11.434401,301
SHAPE04192,46.281925,11.434522,302
SHAPE04192,46.281853,11.434647,303
SHAPE04192,46.281727,11.43485,304
SHAPE04192,46.28169,11.434887,305
SHAPE04192,46.281376,11.434769,306
SHAPE04192,46.281185,11.434695,307
SHAPE04192,46.281067,11.434656,308
SHAPE04192,46.281067,11.434656,309
SHAPE04192,46.281185,11.434695,310
SHAPE04192,46.281376,11.434769,311
SHAPE04192,46.28169,11.434887,312
SHAPE04192,46.28191,11.434996,313
SHAPE04192,46.281986,11.435037,314
SHAPE04192,46.282177,11.43515,315
SHAPE04192,46.28236,11.435306,316
SHAPE04192,46.282856,11.435821,317
SHAPE04192,46.283554,11.436547,318
SHAPE04192,46.283577,11.436571,319
SHAPE04192,46.283653,11.436649,320
SHAPE04192,46.28377,11.436805,321
SHAPE04192,46.28437,11.437737,322
SHAPE04192,46.284485,11.437914,323
SHAPE04192,46.28456,11.438004,324
SHAPE04192,46.284637,11.438084,325
SHAPE04192,46.284805,11.438179,326
SHAPE04192,46.285213,11.438423,327
SHAPE04192,46.285263,11.438455,328
SHAPE04192,46.285263,11.438455,329
SHAPE04192,46.285316,11.438498,330
SHAPE04192,46.28619,11.439438,331
SHAPE04192,46.286667,11.440258,332
SHAPE04192,46.2868,11.44043,333
SHAPE04192,46.286835,11.44047,334
SHAPE04192,46.286865,11.440503,335
SHAPE04192,46.28688,11.440507,336
SHAPE04192,46.2869,11.440503,337
SHAPE04192,46.28693,11.440477,338
SHAPE04192,46.287186,11.441003,339
SHAPE04192,46.28728,11.441217,340
SHAPE04192,46.287426,11.441538,341
SHAPE04192,46.28747,11.441634,342
SHAPE04192,46.28747,11.441634,343
SHAPE04192,46.287483,11.441664,344
SHAPE04192,46.28763,11.441988,345
SHAPE04192,46.28771,11.442282,346
SHAPE04192,46.28776,11.442545,347
SHAPE04192,46.287773,11.442648,348
SHAPE04192,46.287785,11.442716,349
SHAPE04192,46.287792,11.443071,350
SHAPE04192,46.287785,11.443156,351
SHAPE04192,46.287777,11.443323,352
SHAPE04192,46.287792,11.443973,353
SHAPE04192,46.287834,11.444315,354
SHAPE04192,46.28794,11.444748,355
SHAPE04192,46.288055,11.444981,356
SHAPE04192,46.288162,11.445106,357
SHAPE04192,46.288437,11.445359,358
SHAPE04192,46.288418,11.445438,359
SHAPE04192,46.288425,11.445521,360
SHAPE04192,46.288464,11.445586,361
SHAPE04192,46.288517,11.445619,362
SHAPE04192,46.288578,11.445606,363
SHAPE04192,46.288628,11.445552,364
SHAPE04192,46.288647,11.445471,365
SHAPE04192,46.288803,11.44558,366
SHAPE04192,46.288998,11.445708,367
SHAPE04192,46.289185,11.445902,368
SHAPE04192,46.28926,11.446062,369
SHAPE04192,46.289307,11.446261,370
SHAPE04192,46.28933,11.446486,371
SHAPE04192,46.289333,11.446834,372
SHAPE04192,46.28938,11.447662,373
SHAPE04192,46.289383,11.447857,374
SHAPE04192,46.289383,11.447906,375
SHAPE04192,46.28939,11.448058,376
SHAPE04192,46.28939,11.448058,377
SHAPE04192,46.28939,11.448084,378
SHAPE04192,46.289394,11.448315,379
SHAPE04192,46.28939,11.448474,380
SHAPE04192,46.289383,11.448588,381
SHAPE04192,46.289352,11.448776,382
SHAPE04192,46.288937,11.450326,383
SHAPE04192,46.288902,11.450632,384
SHAPE04192,46.28889,11.4509,385
SHAPE04192,46.28892,11.451275,386
SHAPE04192,46.288967,11.451547,387
SHAPE04192,46.28905,11.451805,388
SHAPE04192,46.289352,11.452724,389
SHAPE04192,46.289436,11.452991,390
SHAPE04192,46.289604,11.45349,391
SHAPE04192,46.2897,11.453733,392
SHAPE04192,46.289806,11.45395,393
SHAPE04192,46.289936,11.454139,394
SHAPE04192,46.29009,11.454315,395
SHAPE04192,46.2916,11.455237,396
SHAPE04192,46.29193,11.45544,397
SHAPE04192,46.29193,11.45544,398
SHAPE04192,46.29237,11.455709,399
SHAPE04192,46.292492,11.45581,400
SHAPE04192,46.29262,11.455919,401
SHAPE04192,46.292744,11.456014,402
SHAPE04192,46.292736,11.456057,403
SHAPE04192,46.292744,11.4561,404
SHAPE04192,46.29276,11.456138,405
SHAPE04192,46.29278,11.456165,406
SHAPE04192,46.292812,11.456178,407
SHAPE04192,46.292843,11.456175,408
SHAPE04192,46.29287,11.456155,409
SHAPE04192,46.292904,11.456415,410
SHAPE04192,46.292892,11.456669,411
SHAPE04192,46.29285,11.456891,412
SHAPE04192,46.292713,11.457192,413
SHAPE04192,46.292667,11.457285,414
SHAPE04192,46.29248,11.457665,415
SHAPE04192,46.2923,11.458051,416
SHAPE04192,46.29214,11.458405,417
SHAPE04192,46.292076,11.458523,418
SHAPE04192,46.29197,11.458723,419
SHAPE04192,46.291904,11.458847,420
SHAPE04192,46.291824,11.459008,421
SHAPE04192,46.291744,11.45918,422
SHAPE04192,46.291695,11.459326,423
SHAPE04192,46.291664,11.459541,424
SHAPE04192,46.291656,11.459639,425
SHAPE04192,46.29165,11.459666,426
SHAPE04192,46.29162,11.459799,427
SHAPE04192,46.291588,11.459943,428
SHAPE04192,46.29148,11.460128,429
SHAPE04192,46.291424,11.460203,430
SHAPE04192,46.291283,11.460373,431
SHAPE04192,46.291203,11.460388,432
SHAPE04192,46.29111,11.460424,433
SHAPE04192,46.290943,11.460492,434
SHAPE04192,46.290855,11.460542,435
SHAPE04192,46.290737,11.460589,436
SHAPE04192,46.29067,11.460621,437
SHAPE04192,46.290577,11.46064,438
SHAPE04192,46.29051,11.460625,439
SHAPE04192,46.290375,11.460597,440
SHAPE04192,46.290314,11.460642,441
SHAPE04192,46.290314,11.460642,442
SHAPE04192,46.290375,11.460597,443
SHAPE04192,46.29051,11.460625,444
SHAPE04192,46.290577,11.46064,445
SHAPE04192,46.29067,11.460621,446
SHAPE04192,46.290737,11.460589,447
SHAPE04192,46.290855,11.460542,448
SHAPE04192,46.290943,11.460492,449
SHAPE04192,46.29111,11.460508,450
SHAPE04192,46.291164,11.460528,451
SHAPE04192,46.291237,11.460544,452
SHAPE04192,46.291225,11.460603,453
SHAPE04192,46.291218,11.46069,454
SHAPE04192,46.291176,11.46097,455
SHAPE04192,46.291138,11.461119,456
SHAPE04192,46.29108,11.461282,457
SHAPE04192,46.290913,11.461826,458
SHAPE04192,46.290775,11.462267,459
SHAPE04192,46.290684,11.46259,460
SHAPE04192,46.29052,11.463177,461
SHAPE04192,46.290386,11.463631,462
SHAPE04192,46.290356,11.463749,463
SHAPE04192,46.29033,11.463871,464
SHAPE04192,46.290295,11.464069,465
SHAPE04192,46.290268,11.464409,466
SHAPE04192,46.290264,11.464477,467
SHAPE04192,46.29028,11.464741,468
SHAPE04192,46.290306,11.464844,469
SHAPE04192,46.29034,11.46497,470
SHAPE04192,46.290443,11.465352,471
SHAPE04192,46.290478,11.465465,472
SHAPE04192,46.290527,11.465612,473
SHAPE04192,46.29069,11.466231,474
SHAPE04201,46.110912,11.170967,1
SHAPE04201,46.110893,11.171122,2
SHAPE04201,46.111004,11.17109,3
SHAPE04201,46.11106,11.17109,4
SHAPE04201,46.111176,11.171164,5
SHAPE04201,46.111378,11.171453,6
SHAPE04201,46.111538,11.171731,7
SHAPE04201,46.111584,11.171813,8
SHAPE04201,46.111702,11.172002,9
SHAPE04201,46.11192,11.172148,10
SHAPE04201,46.11212,11.172297,11
SHAPE04201,46.112267,11.17256,12
SHAPE04201,46.112335,11.172741,13
SHAPE04201,46.112442,11.173029,14
SHAPE04201,46.112564,11.173341,15
SHAPE04201,46.11272,11.173551,16
SHAPE04201,46.112923,11.173717,17
SHAPE04201,46.113087,11.173837,18
SHAPE04201,46.11324,11.173916,19
SHAPE04201,46.11333,11.173928,20
SHAPE04201,46.11348,11.173932,21
SHAPE04201,46.11365,11.173903,22
SHAPE04201,46.113808,11.173874,23
SHAPE04201,46.113888,11.173871,24
SHAPE04201,46.114037,11.173866,25
SHAPE04201,46.114147,11.17398,26
SHAPE04201,46.11422,11.174156,27
SHAPE04201,46.114178,11.174486,28
SHAPE04201,46.11411,11.1748,29
SHAPE04201,46.114025,11.175053,30
SHAPE04201,46.11395,11.175365,31
SHAPE04201,46.113884,11.17554,32
SHAPE04201,46.113884,11.17554,33
SHAPE04201,46.113865,11.175596,34
SHAPE04201,46.113815,11.175719,35
SHAPE04201,46.113575,11.176094,36
SHAPE04201,46.11347,11.176225,37
SHAPE04201,46.1133,11.176438,38
SHAPE04201,46.113194,11.176635,39
SHAPE04201,46.11312,11.176795,40
SHAPE04201,46.11308,11.176994,41
SHAPE04201,46.113064,11.177148,42
SHAPE04201,46.11305,11.177364,43
SHAPE04201,46.113037,11.177807,44
SHAPE04201,46.113007,11.178402,45
SHAPE04201,46.11299,11.17872,46
SHAPE04201,46.113003,11.178942,47
SHAPE04201,46.113052,11.179174,48
SHAPE04201,46.113083,11.179285,49
SHAPE04201,46.11317,11.179452,50
SHAPE04201,46.11317,11.179452,51
SHAPE04201,46.113316,11.17972,52
SHAPE04201,46.113384,11.179895,53
SHAPE04201,46.113396,11.180047,54
SHAPE04201,46.113373,11.180223,55
SHAPE04201,46.11332,11.180326,56
SHAPE04201,46.11323,11.180465,57
SHAPE04201,46.11308,11.180646,58
SHAPE04201,46.11294,11.180771,59
SHAPE04201,46.112812,11.180889,60
SHAPE04201,46.112705,11.181031,61
SHAPE04201,46.11252,11.181395,62
SHAPE04201,46.112507,11.181416,63
SHAPE04201,46.112404,11.181614,64
SHAPE04201,46.112267,11.181772,65
SHAPE04201,46.112156,11.181823,66
SHAPE04201,46.11197,11.18184,67
SHAPE04201,46.111774,11.181784,68
SHAPE04201,46.111485,11.181673,69
SHAPE04201,46.11134,11.181621,70
SHAPE04201,46.111202,11.181573,71
SHAPE04201,46.11104,11.181531,72
SHAPE04201,46.1109,11.181529,73
SHAPE04201,46.110603,11.181611,74
SHAPE04201,46.110123,11.181758,75
SHAPE04201,46.109936,11.181818,76
SHAPE04201,46.10982,11.181852,77
SHAPE04201,46.109562,11.181898,78
SHAPE04201,46.10934,11.181905,79
SHAPE04201,46.10925,11.181888,80
SHAPE04201,46.109043,11.181839,81
SHAPE04201,46.108856,11.181856,82
SHAPE04201,46.10859,11.181916,83
SHAPE04201,46.10833,11.182014,84
SHAPE04201,46.108128,11.182076,85
SHAPE04201,46.107906,11.182154,86
SHAPE04201,46.107616,11.182286,87
SHAPE04201,46.107304,11.182459,88
SHAPE04201,46.107037,11.182673,89
SHAPE04201,46.106876,11.182819,90
SHAPE04201,46.10682,11.18287,91
SHAPE04201,46.10677,11.182957,92
SHAPE04201,46.10671,11.183062,93
SHAPE04201,46.10667,11.183125,94
SHAPE04201,46.106552,11.183436,95
SHAPE04201,46.10651,11.183555,96
SHAPE04201,46.1065,11.183591,97
SHAPE04201,46.1065,11.183591,98
SHAPE04201,46.10647,11.183681,99
SHAPE04201,46.106426,11.1838,100
SHAPE04201,46.106407,11.183807,101
SHAPE04201,46.106342,11.183829,102
SHAPE04201,46.105923,11.18399,103
SHAPE04201,46.10575,11.18402,104
SHAPE04201,46.105328,11.184093,105
SHAPE04201,46.105274,11.184101,106
SHAPE04201,46.105015,11.184107,107
SHAPE04201,46.104706,11.184018,108
SHAPE04201,46.104527,11.183928,109
SHAPE04201,46.10449,11.183901,110
SHAPE04201,46.10442,11.183857,111
SHAPE04201,46.10427,11.183758,112
SHAPE04201,46.1042,11.183711,113
SHAPE04201,46.104034,11.1837,114
SHAPE04201,46.10396,11.183732,115
SHAPE04201,46.103825,11.183902,116
SHAPE04201,46.103703,11.1841,117
SHAPE04201,46.103584,11.184344,118
SHAPE04201,46.103455,11.18474,119
SHAPE04201,46.103394,11.185061,120
SHAPE04201,46.10338,11.185168,121
SHAPE04201,46.103348,11.185242,122
SHAPE04201,46.1033,11.185324,123
SHAPE04201,46.103237,11.185312,124
SHAPE04201,46.103134,11.185293,125
SHAPE04201,46.1028,11.185155,126
SHAPE04201,46.102715,11.18512,127
SHAPE04201,46.102634,11.185151,128
SHAPE04201,46.10256,11.185206,129
SHAPE04201,46.101856,11.186127,130
SHAPE04201,46.101814,11.186183,131
SHAPE04201,46.10171,11.186317,132
SHAPE04201,46.10171,11.186317,133
SHAPE04201,46.10138,11.186756,134
SHAPE04201,46.101295,11.186878,135
SHAPE04201,46.10125,11.187064,136
SHAPE04201,46.10123,11.187195,137
SHAPE04201,46.101227,11.187253,138
SHAPE04201,46.10122,11.187346,139
SHAPE04201,46.101215,11.187692,140
SHAPE04201,46.10121,11.187766,141
SHAPE04201,46.101208,11.188083,142
SHAPE04201,46.101257,11.188354,143
SHAPE04201,46.101444,11.188796,144
SHAPE04201,46.101486,11.189017,145
SHAPE04201,46.101498,11.189102,146
SHAPE04201,46.101498,11.189342,147
SHAPE04201,46.10148,11.189629,148
SHAPE04201,46.101444,11.189747,149
SHAPE04201,46.10142,11.189827,150
SHAPE04201,46.101357,11.189946,151
SHAPE04201,46.10122,11.190038,152
SHAPE04201,46.10107,11.190029,153
SHAPE04201,46.100983,11.189989,154
SHAPE04201,46.100616,11.189696,155
SHAPE04201,46.100166,11.189439,156
SHAPE04201,46.099762,11.189095,157
SHAPE04201,46.099724,11.18907,158
SHAPE04201,46.09951,11.188972,159
SHAPE04201,46.099392,11.188947,160
SHAPE04201,46.09918,11.18892,161
SHAPE04201,46.098957,11.1889,162
SHAPE04201,46.098907,11.188895,163
SHAPE04201,46.098793,11.188904,164
SHAPE04201,46.098583,11.188972,165
SHAPE04201,46.09839,11.189074,166
SHAPE04201,46.098198,11.189235,167
SHAPE04201,46.097874,11.18971,168
SHAPE04201,46.097675,11.189835,169
SHAPE04201,46.09757,11.189858,170
SHAPE04201,46.097458,11.189853,171
SHAPE04201,46.09724,11.189753,172
SHAPE04201,46.09714,11.189664,173
SHAPE04201,46.09679,11.189205,174
SHAPE04201,46.09661,11.188973,175
SHAPE04201,46.096527,11.188902,176
SHAPE04201,46.096344,11.188822,177
SHAPE04201,46.09613,11.188831,178
SHAPE04201,46.095913,11.188878,179
SHAPE04201,46.09569,11.188967,180
SHAPE04201,46.09563,11.189,181
SHAPE04201,46.09454,11.189617,182
SHAPE04201,46.094337,11.189732,183
SHAPE04201,46.094154,11.189932,184
SHAPE04201,46.09407,11.190052,185
SHAPE04201,46.093864,11.190379,186
SHAPE04201,46.093704,11.190607,187
SHAPE04201,46.093704,11.190607,188
SHAPE04201,46.092632,11.192135,189
SHAPE04201,46.09256,11.192199,190
SHAPE04201,46.092503,11.192252,191
SHAPE04201,46.09244,11.192308,192
SHAPE04201,46.092228,11.192433,193
SHAPE04201,46.09142,11.192819,194
SHAPE04201,46.091225,11.192864,195
SHAPE04201,46.091167,11.192877,196
SHAPE04201,46.090797,11.192892,197
SHAPE04201,46.09068,11.192975,198
SHAPE04201,46.090584,11.19304,199
SHAPE04201,46.090477,11.19324,200
SHAPE04201,46.09047,11.193252,201
SHAPE04201,46.09047,11.193252,202
SHAPE04201,46.090427,11.193338,203
SHAPE04201,46.090374,11.193435,204
SHAPE04201,46.089996,11.194201,205
SHAPE04201,46.08993,11.194406,206
SHAPE04201,46.089916,11.194611,207
SHAPE04201,46.089954,11.195049,208
SHAPE04201,46.090027,11.195313,209
SHAPE04201,46.09029,11.196185,210
SHAPE04201,46.090694,11.196834,211
SHAPE04201,46.09076,11.196928,212
SHAPE04201,46.09076,11.197368,213
SHAPE04201,46.090755,11.197411,214
SHAPE04201,46.090755,11.197411,215
SHAPE04201,46.09076,11.197368,216
SHAPE04201,46.09076,11.196928,217
SHAPE04201,46.090652,11.196869,218
SHAPE04201,46.090508,11.196734,219
SHAPE04201,46.09027,11.196489,220
SHAPE04201,46.090042,11.196214,221
SHAPE04201,46.08986,11.19591,222
SHAPE04201,46.089725,11.195649,223
SHAPE04201,46.08956,11.195453,224
SHAPE04201,46.0893,11.195298,225
SHAPE04201,46.08901,11.195159,226
SHAPE04201,46.088833,11.195066,227
SHAPE04201,46.08852,11.194831,228
SHAPE04201,46.088326,11.194686,229
SHAPE04201,46.088135,11.194434,230
SHAPE04201,46.08813,11.194266,231
SHAPE04201,46.088146,11.193947,232
SHAPE04201,46.08818,11.193583,233
SHAPE04201,46.08819,11.193191,234
SHAPE04201,46.08817,11.192894,235
SHAPE04201,46.088055,11.192572,236
SHAPE04201,46.087963,11.192618,237
SHAPE04201,46.087822,11.192746,238
SHAPE04201,46.08758,11.192987,239
SHAPE04201,46.087307,11.193242,240
SHAPE04201,46.087208,11.193348,241
SHAPE04201,46.08719,11.193316,242
SHAPE04201,46.08714,11.193236,243
SHAPE04201,46.087143,11.192881,244
SHAPE04201,46.087166,11.192593,245
SHAPE04201,46.08722,11.192335,246
SHAPE04201,46.087284,11.192043,247
SHAPE04201,46.08726,11.191739,248
SHAPE04201,46.087353,11.191563,249
SHAPE04201,46.087852,11.190627,250
SHAPE04201,46.087852,11.190627,251
SHAPE04201,46.087982,11.190381,252
SHAPE04201,46.08811,11.190131,253
SHAPE04201,46.08814,11.190085,254
SHAPE04201,46.088177,11.190012,255
SHAPE04201,46.088497,11.189384,256
SHAPE04201,46.088547,11.189224,257
SHAPE04201,46.088585,11.189026,258
SHAPE04201,46.088726,11.187342,259
SHAPE04201,46.08885,11.186371,260
SHAPE04201,46.088837,11.186291,261
SHAPE04201,46.08881,11.186255,262
SHAPE04201,46.08895,11.186131,263
SHAPE04201,46.089104,11.185966,264
SHAPE04201,46.089153,11.185891,265
SHAPE04201,46.089252,11.1857,266
SHAPE04201,46.0893,11.185618,267
SHAPE04201,46.089317,11.185574,268
SHAPE04201,46.08937,11.185591,269
SHAPE04201,46.089424,11.185565,270
SHAPE04201,46.08946,11.185503,271
SHAPE04201,46.089466,11.185424,272
SHAPE04201,46.08955,11.185398,273
SHAPE04201,46.089672,11.185349,274
SHAPE04201,46.090046,11.185162,275
SHAPE04201,46.090446,11.184986,276
SHAPE04201,46.090477,11.184972,277
SHAPE04201,46.09075,11.184851,278
SHAPE04201,46.09078,11.184838,279
SHAPE04201,46.090977,11.184724,280
SHAPE04201,46.09128,11.184484,281
SHAPE04201,46.091675,11.184184,282
SHAPE04201,46.09177,11.184091,283
SHAPE04201,46.091846,11.183991,284
SHAPE04201,46.091908,11.183865,285
SHAPE04201,46.09192,11.183727,286
SHAPE04201,46.091908,11.183626,287
SHAPE04201,46.0919,11.183593,288
SHAPE04201,46.09183,11.183414,289
SHAPE04201,46.091805,11.183368,290
SHAPE04201,46.091827,11.183318,291
SHAPE04201,46.09188,11.183243,292
SHAPE04201,46.09191,11.183214,293
SHAPE04202,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE04202,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE04202,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE04202,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE04202,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE04202,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE04202,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE04202,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE04202,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE04202,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE04202,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE04202,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE04202,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE04202,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE04202,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE04202,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE04202,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE04202,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE04202,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE04202,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE04202,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE04202,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE04202,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE04202,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE04202,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE04202,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE04202,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE04202,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE04202,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE04202,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE04202,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE04202,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE04202,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE04202,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE04202,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE04202,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE04202,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE04202,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE04202,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE04202,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE04202,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE04202,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE04202,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE04202,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE04202,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE04202,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE04202,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE04202,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE04202,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE04202,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE04202,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE04202,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE04202,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE04202,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE04202,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE04202,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE04202,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE04202,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE04202,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE04202,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE04202,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE04202,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE04202,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE04202,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE04202,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE04202,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE04202,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE04202,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE04202,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE04202,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE04202,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE04202,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE04202,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE04202,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE04202,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE04202,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE04202,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE04202,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE04202,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE04202,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE04202,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE04202,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE04202,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE04202,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE04202,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE04202,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE04202,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE04202,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE04202,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE04202,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE04202,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE04202,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE04202,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE04202,46.350517,11.051922,94
SHAPE04202,46.350548,11.052035,95
SHAPE04202,46.35065,11.052405,96
SHAPE04202,46.350704,11.052625,97
SHAPE04202,46.350796,11.052971,98
SHAPE04202,46.35095,11.053264,99
SHAPE04202,46.35141,11.053908,100
SHAPE04202,46.35141,11.053908,101
SHAPE04202,46.35154,11.054089,102
SHAPE04202,46.35167,11.054219,103
SHAPE04202,46.35181,11.054325,104
SHAPE04202,46.352146,11.05445,105
SHAPE04202,46.352337,11.054436,106
SHAPE04202,46.35256,11.054338,107
SHAPE04202,46.352615,11.054317,108
SHAPE04202,46.35269,11.054291,109
SHAPE04202,46.352757,11.054314,110
SHAPE04202,46.352802,11.054369,111
SHAPE04202,46.352837,11.054481,112
SHAPE04202,46.352837,11.05457,113
SHAPE04202,46.35241,11.05559,114
SHAPE04202,46.352314,11.055729,115
SHAPE04202,46.3521,11.055928,116
SHAPE04202,46.351242,11.056476,117
SHAPE04202,46.35113,11.056529,118
SHAPE04202,46.35097,11.056535,119
SHAPE04202,46.350735,11.056476,120
SHAPE04202,46.350075,11.056208,121
SHAPE04202,46.349426,11.055944,122
SHAPE04202,46.34939,11.055934,123
SHAPE04202,46.34939,11.055934,124
SHAPE04202,46.34914,11.055861,125
SHAPE04202,46.348984,11.055854,126
SHAPE04202,46.348858,11.055882,127
SHAPE04202,46.34872,11.055946,128
SHAPE04202,46.34853,11.056022,129
SHAPE04202,46.34825,11.056014,130
SHAPE04202,46.34736,11.055876,131
SHAPE04202,46.346935,11.055833,132
SHAPE04202,46.34643,11.055762,133
SHAPE04202,46.346413,11.055761,134
SHAPE04202,46.34616,11.05574,135
SHAPE04202,46.34601,11.055758,136
SHAPE04202,46.345673,11.055868,137
SHAPE04202,46.34555,11.055946,138
SHAPE04202,46.345474,11.056045,139
SHAPE04202,46.34546,11.056095,140
SHAPE04202,46.345425,11.05619,141
SHAPE04202,46.3454,11.056322,142
SHAPE04202,46.345417,11.056442,143
SHAPE04202,46.34543,11.056549,144
SHAPE04202,46.345497,11.056674,145
SHAPE04202,46.345913,11.057117,146
SHAPE04202,46.346134,11.057367,147
SHAPE04202,46.346302,11.057629,148
SHAPE04202,46.346424,11.057915,149
SHAPE04202,46.346493,11.05818,150
SHAPE04202,46.346527,11.05839,151
SHAPE04202,46.346542,11.058644,152
SHAPE04202,46.34653,11.058797,153
SHAPE04202,46.34651,11.058971,154
SHAPE04202,46.3464,11.059407,155
SHAPE04202,46.34638,11.059468,156
SHAPE04202,46.346237,11.059865,157
SHAPE04202,46.346104,11.060263,158
SHAPE04202,46.346046,11.060425,159
SHAPE04202,46.346046,11.060425,160
SHAPE04202,46.345947,11.060695,161
SHAPE04202,46.34562,11.061594,162
SHAPE04202,46.345528,11.061785,163
SHAPE04202,46.345474,11.061847,164
SHAPE04202,46.34543,11.061874,165
SHAPE04202,46.34535,11.061912,166
SHAPE04202,46.34525,11.061896,167
SHAPE04202,46.34514,11.061862,168
SHAPE04202,46.34502,11.061804,169
SHAPE04202,46.344776,11.061714,170
SHAPE04202,46.34454,11.061684,171
SHAPE04202,46.343456,11.061637,172
SHAPE04202,46.34331,11.061612,173
SHAPE04202,46.34316,11.061559,174
SHAPE04202,46.34304,11.061464,175
SHAPE04202,46.342903,11.061295,176
SHAPE04202,46.342773,11.061104,177
SHAPE04202,46.342648,11.060926,178
SHAPE04202,46.342346,11.060467,179
SHAPE04202,46.342236,11.060333,180
SHAPE04202,46.342113,11.060242,181
SHAPE04202,46.34199,11.060199,182
SHAPE04202,46.341843,11.06021,183
SHAPE04202,46.34122,11.060444,184
SHAPE04202,46.34102,11.060513,185
SHAPE04202,46.3408,11.060596,186
SHAPE04202,46.340664,11.060678,187
SHAPE04202,46.340515,11.060856,188
SHAPE04202,46.3404,11.061021,189
SHAPE04202,46.340206,11.061317,190
SHAPE04202,46.33984,11.061817,191
SHAPE04202,46.33969,11.062031,192
SHAPE04202,46.339596,11.06218,193
SHAPE04202,46.339428,11.062386,194
SHAPE04202,46.339333,11.062487,195
SHAPE04202,46.33902,11.06273,196
SHAPE04202,46.33886,11.062927,197
SHAPE04202,46.338737,11.063188,198
SHAPE04202,46.33859,11.063443,199
SHAPE04202,46.338436,11.063584,200
SHAPE04202,46.338345,11.063617,201
SHAPE04202,46.338264,11.063632,202
SHAPE04202,46.338184,11.063617,203
SHAPE04202,46.33809,11.063563,204
SHAPE04202,46.337967,11.063427,205
SHAPE04202,46.33777,11.063148,206
SHAPE04202,46.33765,11.062986,207
SHAPE04202,46.337666,11.062907,208
SHAPE04202,46.337666,11.062907,209
SHAPE04202,46.33765,11.062986,210
SHAPE04202,46.33777,11.063148,211
SHAPE04202,46.337967,11.063427,212
SHAPE04202,46.33797,11.063459,213
SHAPE04202,46.33798,11.063494,214
SHAPE04202,46.338017,11.063597,215
SHAPE04202,46.338173,11.06387,216
SHAPE04202,46.33837,11.064108,217
SHAPE04202,46.33843,11.064166,218
SHAPE04202,46.338505,11.064221,219
SHAPE04202,46.338596,11.064249,220
SHAPE04202,46.33869,11.064208,221
SHAPE04202,46.33873,11.064169,222
SHAPE04202,46.33879,11.064075,223
SHAPE04202,46.33883,11.063924,224
SHAPE04202,46.33884,11.063785,225
SHAPE04202,46.338844,11.063617,226
SHAPE04202,46.338844,11.063417,227
SHAPE04202,46.33887,11.063224,228
SHAPE04202,46.338917,11.063101,229
SHAPE04202,46.338974,11.063021,230
SHAPE04202,46.339058,11.062953,231
SHAPE04202,46.339153,11.062907,232
SHAPE04202,46.33926,11.062895,233
SHAPE04202,46.3396,11.062917,234
SHAPE04202,46.33969,11.06292,235
SHAPE04202,46.33986,11.062926,236
SHAPE04202,46.340096,11.062926,237
SHAPE04202,46.34023,11.062898,238
SHAPE04202,46.34051,11.062814,239
SHAPE04202,46.34076,11.062733,240
SHAPE04202,46.34084,11.062707,241
SHAPE04202,46.34101,11.06266,242
SHAPE04202,46.341194,11.062622,243
SHAPE04202,46.34138,11.062598,244
SHAPE04202,46.34155,11.062589,245
SHAPE04202,46.34169,11.062606,246
SHAPE04202,46.341827,11.062639,247
SHAPE04202,46.342014,11.062708,248
SHAPE04202,46.342194,11.062803,249
SHAPE04202,46.342655,11.063066,250
SHAPE04202,46.342987,11.063246,251
SHAPE04202,46.343487,11.063506,252
SHAPE04202,46.343792,11.063675,253
SHAPE04202,46.34391,11.063782,254
SHAPE04202,46.344074,11.063982,255
SHAPE04202,46.34431,11.064206,256
SHAPE04202,46.34454,11.06436,257
SHAPE04202,46.344738,11.064427,258
SHAPE04202,46.344856,11.064431,259
SHAPE04202,46.34498,11.064414,260
SHAPE04202,46.34561,11.064215,261
SHAPE04202,46.345802,11.064167,262
SHAPE04202,46.3459,11.06416,263
SHAPE04202,46.34595,11.064157,264
SHAPE04202,46.346134,11.064178,265
SHAPE04202,46.346996,11.064292,266
SHAPE04202,46.3471,11.06432,267
SHAPE04202,46.34716,11.064343,268
SHAPE04202,46.347214,11.064373,269
SHAPE04202,46.34751,11.064596,270
SHAPE04202,46.347656,11.064714,271
SHAPE04202,46.348095,11.065067,272
SHAPE04202,46.348244,11.065175,273
SHAPE04202,46.34839,11.065259,274
SHAPE04202,46.34858,11.065301,275
SHAPE04202,46.34888,11.065301,276
SHAPE04202,46.349182,11.065343,277
SHAPE04202,46.34949,11.065447,278
SHAPE04202,46.349552,11.065467,279
SHAPE04202,46.350136,11.06566,280
SHAPE04202,46.35043,11.065758,281
SHAPE04202,46.350468,11.065775,282
SHAPE04202,46.350685,11.065863,283
SHAPE04202,46.350826,11.065929,284
SHAPE04202,46.350964,11.066031,285
SHAPE04202,46.352234,11.067106,286
SHAPE04202,46.352432,11.067275,287
SHAPE04202,46.352802,11.067585,288
SHAPE04202,46.35324,11.06789,289
SHAPE04202,46.353783,11.06825,290
SHAPE04202,46.353973,11.068345,291
SHAPE04202,46.354168,11.068417,292
SHAPE04202,46.354336,11.068452,293
SHAPE04202,46.35517,11.068522,294
SHAPE04202,46.355587,11.068584,295
SHAPE04202,46.35603,11.068664,296
SHAPE04202,46.356117,11.06868,297
SHAPE04202,46.35654,11.068779,298
SHAPE04202,46.356754,11.068856,299
SHAPE04202,46.356903,11.068933,300
SHAPE04202,46.35702,11.069031,301
SHAPE04202,46.357727,11.069785,302
SHAPE04202,46.357925,11.069962,303
SHAPE04202,46.35807,11.070117,304
SHAPE04202,46.358276,11.0704,305
SHAPE04202,46.358448,11.070573,306
SHAPE04202,46.35864,11.070745,307
SHAPE04202,46.358963,11.071045,308
SHAPE04202,46.359234,11.071278,309
SHAPE04202,46.35933,11.071334,310
SHAPE04202,46.3594,11.071403,311
SHAPE04202,46.359447,11.071507,312
SHAPE04202,46.35948,11.071644,313
SHAPE04202,46.3595,11.071808,314
SHAPE04202,46.35951,11.072032,315
SHAPE04202,46.3595,11.072261,316
SHAPE04202,46.35948,11.072427,317
SHAPE04202,46.359455,11.072536,318
SHAPE04202,46.359436,11.072684,319
SHAPE04202,46.35943,11.072816,320
SHAPE04202,46.359444,11.072948,321
SHAPE04202,46.35948,11.07311,322
SHAPE04202,46.359535,11.073272,323
SHAPE04202,46.359615,11.073435,324
SHAPE04202,46.359688,11.073556,325
SHAPE04202,46.359783,11.07367,326
SHAPE04202,46.35988,11.07376,327
SHAPE04202,46.360012,11.073883,328
SHAPE04202,46.360146,11.073941,329
SHAPE04202,46.360332,11.074,330
SHAPE04202,46.36042,11.074021,331
SHAPE04202,46.360535,11.074051,332
SHAPE04202,46.361225,11.07424,333
SHAPE04202,46.361347,11.074299,334
SHAPE04202,46.361446,11.074383,335
SHAPE04202,46.361942,11.07489,336
SHAPE04202,46.362083,11.074986,337
SHAPE04202,46.362186,11.075042,338
SHAPE04202,46.362343,11.07509,339
SHAPE04202,46.362484,11.075139,340
SHAPE04202,46.36261,11.0752,341
SHAPE04202,46.36272,11.075287,342
SHAPE04202,46.362812,11.075405,343
SHAPE04202,46.363167,11.076012,344
SHAPE04202,46.36371,11.077046,345
SHAPE04202,46.36391,11.077509,346
SHAPE04202,46.364006,11.07763,347
SHAPE04202,46.364075,11.077669,348
SHAPE04202,46.364136,11.077644,349
SHAPE04202,46.364258,11.077528,350
SHAPE04202,46.364346,11.077418,351
SHAPE04202,46.364357,11.077397,352
SHAPE04202,46.36445,11.07722,353
SHAPE04202,46.364574,11.076966,354
SHAPE04202,46.364647,11.076796,355
SHAPE04202,46.364727,11.076482,356
SHAPE04202,46.36477,11.076259,357
SHAPE04202,46.36479,11.076049,358
SHAPE04202,46.36478,11.075748,359
SHAPE04202,46.36472,11.075097,360
SHAPE04202,46.36469,11.07481,361
SHAPE04202,46.36475,11.074675,362
SHAPE04202,46.364883,11.074151,363
SHAPE04202,46.36492,11.074016,364
SHAPE04202,46.36508,11.073712,365
SHAPE04202,46.365246,11.073519,366
SHAPE04202,46.365334,11.073668,367
SHAPE04202,46.365353,11.073699,368
SHAPE04202,46.365566,11.074041,369
SHAPE04202,46.365723,11.074227,370
SHAPE04202,46.365723,11.074227,371
SHAPE04202,46.365803,11.07432,372
SHAPE04202,46.365993,11.074515,373
SHAPE04202,46.366043,11.074568,374
SHAPE04202,46.366116,11.074647,375
SHAPE04202,46.36631,11.074851,376
SHAPE04202,46.366467,11.075005,377
SHAPE04202,46.3666,11.075171,378
SHAPE04202,46.36667,11.075273,379
SHAPE04202,46.366722,11.075355,380
SHAPE04202,46.36713,11.076066,381
SHAPE04202,46.3672,11.076173,382
SHAPE04202,46.36739,11.076476,383
SHAPE04202,46.367573,11.07677,384
SHAPE04202,46.3677,11.07696,385
SHAPE04202,46.367973,11.077401,386
SHAPE04202,46.368248,11.077858,387
SHAPE04202,46.368828,11.078719,388
SHAPE04202,46.368893,11.078836,389
SHAPE04202,46.36907,11.07914,390
SHAPE04202,46.369305,11.079566,391
SHAPE04202,46.369663,11.080223,392
SHAPE04202,46.369663,11.080223,393
SHAPE04202,46.369682,11.080258,394
SHAPE04202,46.36988,11.080596,395
SHAPE04202,46.370094,11.080993,396
SHAPE04202,46.370274,11.081314,397
SHAPE04202,46.370358,11.081473,398
SHAPE04202,46.370407,11.081621,399
SHAPE04202,46.370422,11.081697,400
SHAPE04202,46.370434,11.081757,401
SHAPE04202,46.370502,11.082187,402
SHAPE04202,46.37054,11.082384,403
SHAPE04202,46.37058,11.082506,404
SHAPE04202,46.370594,11.082559,405
SHAPE04202,46.370663,11.082687,406
SHAPE04202,46.370747,11.082801,407
SHAPE04202,46.37111,11.083278,408
SHAPE04202,46.371197,11.083393,409
SHAPE04202,46.37129,11.083548,410
SHAPE04202,46.371353,11.083745,411
SHAPE04202,46.371384,11.083938,412
SHAPE04202,46.371384,11.084133,413
SHAPE04202,46.37134,11.084653,414
SHAPE04202,46.371315,11.084827,415
SHAPE04202,46.371258,11.084979,416
SHAPE04202,46.371174,11.085085,417
SHAPE04202,46.371082,11.085125,418
SHAPE04202,46.37101,11.085133,419
SHAPE04202,46.37059,11.085085,420
SHAPE04202,46.3705,11.085115,421
SHAPE04202,46.37044,11.085185,422
SHAPE04202,46.37038,11.08534,423
SHAPE04202,46.370354,11.085532,424
SHAPE04202,46.370342,11.085708,425
SHAPE04202,46.37032,11.085837,426
SHAPE04202,46.370277,11.085985,427
SHAPE04202,46.370102,11.086315,428
SHAPE04202,46.370068,11.086412,429
SHAPE04202,46.37006,11.086496,430
SHAPE04202,46.370075,11.086556,431
SHAPE04202,46.370102,11.086608,432
SHAPE04202,46.370144,11.086625,433
SHAPE04202,46.370197,11.086596,434
SHAPE04202,46.370235,11.086549,435
SHAPE04202,46.37028,11.086475,436
SHAPE04202,46.370483,11.086018,437
SHAPE04202,46.37053,11.085861,438
SHAPE04202,46.370567,11.085683,439
SHAPE04202,46.370598,11.085585,440
SHAPE04202,46.370636,11.085535,441
SHAPE04202,46.37068,11.085515,442
SHAPE04202,46.370735,11.085524,443
SHAPE04202,46.37077,11.085568,444
SHAPE04202,46.370796,11.085632,445
SHAPE04202,46.370937,11.086492,446
SHAPE04202,46.370987,11.086626,447
SHAPE04202,46.371044,11.086725,448
SHAPE04202,46.371086,11.086752,449
SHAPE04202,46.37114,11.08676,450
SHAPE04202,46.371204,11.086731,451
SHAPE04202,46.37124,11.086696,452
SHAPE04202,46.371338,11.086574,453
SHAPE04202,46.371803,11.085948,454
SHAPE04202,46.37187,11.08585,455
SHAPE04202,46.37191,11.085741,456
SHAPE04202,46.371925,11.085594,457
SHAPE04202,46.371925,11.085429,458
SHAPE04202,46.371933,11.085255,459
SHAPE04202,46.371983,11.085108,460
SHAPE04202,46.372036,11.08502,461
SHAPE04202,46.37211,11.084952,462
SHAPE04202,46.37221,11.084905,463
SHAPE04202,46.372337,11.084884,464
SHAPE04202,46.372437,11.084908,465
SHAPE04202,46.372494,11.084952,466
SHAPE04202,46.372555,11.085046,467
SHAPE04202,46.372795,11.085576,468
SHAPE04202,46.37286,11.085683,469
SHAPE04202,46.37294,11.085773,470
SHAPE04202,46.373302,11.086109,471
SHAPE04202,46.373363,11.086195,472
SHAPE04202,46.3734,11.08628,473
SHAPE04202,46.373425,11.086387,474
SHAPE04202,46.37343,11.086514,475
SHAPE04202,46.373413,11.086689,476
SHAPE04202,46.373405,11.086862,477
SHAPE04202,46.373413,11.086981,478
SHAPE04202,46.373425,11.0871,479
SHAPE04202,46.373466,11.087216,480
SHAPE04202,46.373528,11.087336,481
SHAPE04202,46.373684,11.08749,482
SHAPE04202,46.373787,11.087563,483
SHAPE04202,46.373848,11.087605,484
SHAPE04202,46.374096,11.087815,485
SHAPE04202,46.374245,11.087874,486
SHAPE04202,46.374336,11.087856,487
SHAPE04202,46.37441,11.08779,488
SHAPE04202,46.374466,11.087679,489
SHAPE04202,46.3746,11.087335,490
SHAPE04202,46.374672,11.087226,491
SHAPE04202,46.374763,11.087161,492
SHAPE04202,46.37485,11.087127,493
SHAPE04202,46.374985,11.087104,494
SHAPE04202,46.37511,11.08712,495
SHAPE04202,46.37528,11.087175,496
SHAPE04202,46.375378,11.08718,497
SHAPE04202,46.375473,11.087147,498
SHAPE04202,46.375584,11.087056,499
SHAPE04202,46.37593,11.086748,500
SHAPE04202,46.376064,11.086641,501
SHAPE04202,46.376175,11.086598,502
SHAPE04202,46.376278,11.086591,503
SHAPE04202,46.376366,11.086635,504
SHAPE04202,46.376423,11.086723,505
SHAPE04202,46.376457,11.086844,506
SHAPE04202,46.37647,11.086977,507
SHAPE04202,46.37645,11.087103,508
SHAPE04202,46.37624,11.087692,509
SHAPE04202,46.3762,11.087853,510
SHAPE04202,46.3762,11.088007,511
SHAPE04202,46.376232,11.088127,512
SHAPE04202,46.376278,11.088214,513
SHAPE04202,46.37638,11.088297,514
SHAPE04202,46.376514,11.088326,515
SHAPE04202,46.376938,11.088297,516
SHAPE04202,46.377193,11.088289,517
SHAPE04202,46.377335,11.088316,518
SHAPE04202,46.37736,11.088328,519
SHAPE04202,46.377407,11.088345,520
SHAPE04202,46.377438,11.088357,521
SHAPE04202,46.378323,11.088799,522
SHAPE04202,46.378323,11.088799,523
SHAPE04202,46.378906,11.089092,524
SHAPE04202,46.379025,11.08915,525
SHAPE04202,46.379147,11.089178,526
SHAPE04202,46.37962,11.089348,527
SHAPE04202,46.379814,11.089418,528
SHAPE04202,46.38004,11.089536,529
SHAPE04202,46.38023,11.089664,530
SHAPE04202,46.380287,11.089696,531
SHAPE04202,46.38058,11.089893,532
SHAPE04202,46.380833,11.090075,533
SHAPE04202,46.38097,11.09021,534
SHAPE04202,46.3811,11.090375,535
SHAPE04202,46.38122,11.090606,536
SHAPE04202,46.38136,11.0909,537
SHAPE04202,46.381493,11.091168,538
SHAPE04202,46.38164,11.091381,539
SHAPE04202,46.381824,11.091588,540
SHAPE04202,46.381996,11.091785,541
SHAPE04202,46.38213,11.0919,542
SHAPE04202,46.382248,11.091991,543
SHAPE04202,46.382427,11.092111,544
SHAPE04202,46.38261,11.092213,545
SHAPE04202,46.382877,11.092364,546
SHAPE04202,46.383064,11.092429,547
SHAPE04202,46.38335,11.092505,548
SHAPE04202,46.383533,11.092578,549
SHAPE04202,46.383705,11.092688,550
SHAPE04202,46.38389,11.092809,551
SHAPE04202,46.384056,11.092933,552
SHAPE04202,46.384247,11.093082,553
SHAPE04202,46.38432,11.093181,554
SHAPE04202,46.384377,11.09332,555
SHAPE04202,46.3844,11.093454,556
SHAPE04202,46.38441,11.093827,557
SHAPE04202,46.384426,11.094115,558
SHAPE04202,46.384457,11.09441,559
SHAPE04202,46.384537,11.094848,560
SHAPE04202,46.384537,11.094848,561
SHAPE04202,46.384567,11.095005,562
SHAPE04202,46.38466,11.095476,563
SHAPE04202,46.384705,11.095662,564
SHAPE04202,46.384747,11.095762,565
SHAPE04202,46.384815,11.095869,566
SHAPE04202,46.384907,11.095967,567
SHAPE04202,46.38511,11.09613,568
SHAPE04202,46.38559,11.096459,569
SHAPE04202,46.385933,11.096741,570
SHAPE04202,46.38605,11.096835,571
SHAPE04202,46.38654,11.097158,572
SHAPE04202,46.38704,11.097457,573
SHAPE04202,46.3876,11.097751,574
SHAPE04202,46.387844,11.097834,575
SHAPE04202,46.388046,11.097875,576
SHAPE04202,46.38825,11.097928,577
SHAPE04202,46.388573,11.098042,578
SHAPE04202,46.38871,11.098112,579
SHAPE04202,46.388824,11.098197,580
SHAPE04202,46.38899,11.098398,581
SHAPE04202,46.38912,11.098622,582
SHAPE04202,46.389256,11.098951,583
SHAPE04202,46.389366,11.09933,584
SHAPE04202,46.389416,11.09956,585
SHAPE04202,46.389446,11.09972,586
SHAPE04202,46.38946,11.099929,587
SHAPE04202,46.38945,11.100255,588
SHAPE04202,46.38946,11.100485,589
SHAPE04202,46.389503,11.100729,590
SHAPE04202,46.389572,11.100912,591
SHAPE04202,46.38965,11.101065,592
SHAPE04202,46.389805,11.101311,593
SHAPE04202,46.39031,11.102055,594
SHAPE04202,46.39036,11.102153,595
SHAPE04202,46.390446,11.102335,596
SHAPE04202,46.39056,11.102617,597
SHAPE04202,46.390636,11.102958,598
SHAPE04202,46.39066,11.103289,599
SHAPE04202,46.390663,11.104085,600
SHAPE04202,46.390644,11.104489,601
SHAPE04202,46.390583,11.104832,602
SHAPE04202,46.390503,11.105099,603
SHAPE04202,46.39039,11.105375,604
SHAPE04202,46.389606,11.107231,605
SHAPE04202,46.38944,11.107692,606
SHAPE04202,46.38934,11.108112,607
SHAPE04202,46.389286,11.108528,608
SHAPE04202,46.389267,11.108922,609
SHAPE04202,46.389275,11.109309,610
SHAPE04202,46.38931,11.110502,611
SHAPE04202,46.38933,11.112051,612
SHAPE04202,46.38937,11.11356,613
SHAPE04202,46.38939,11.113934,614
SHAPE04202,46.389423,11.114183,615
SHAPE04202,46.389492,11.114422,616
SHAPE04202,46.389584,11.114677,617
SHAPE04202,46.389694,11.114882,618
SHAPE04202,46.3898,11.115058,619
SHAPE04202,46.38994,11.115226,620
SHAPE04202,46.39008,11.115366,621
SHAPE04202,46.390373,11.115632,622
SHAPE04202,46.390953,11.116137,623
SHAPE04202,46.391087,11.116256,624
SHAPE04202,46.39158,11.116677,625
SHAPE04202,46.391865,11.116931,626
SHAPE04202,46.392,11.117064,627
SHAPE04202,46.392094,11.117187,628
SHAPE04202,46.392197,11.117347,629
SHAPE04202,46.392284,11.117544,630
SHAPE04202,46.392372,11.117794,631
SHAPE04202,46.39243,11.117964,632
SHAPE04202,46.392475,11.118061,633
SHAPE04202,46.392494,11.118093,634
SHAPE04202,46.39261,11.118298,635
SHAPE04202,46.392673,11.118389,636
SHAPE04202,46.392796,11.118563,637
SHAPE04202,46.392937,11.118764,638
SHAPE04202,46.393055,11.118984,639
SHAPE04202,46.39307,11.119022,640
SHAPE04202,46.39314,11.119164,641
SHAPE04202,46.39317,11.119226,642
SHAPE04202,46.393257,11.119424,643
SHAPE04202,46.39337,11.119625,644
SHAPE04202,46.393433,11.119724,645
SHAPE04202,46.393482,11.119781,646
SHAPE04202,46.393524,11.119821,647
SHAPE04202,46.393566,11.119849,648
SHAPE04202,46.393604,11.119857,649
SHAPE04202,46.393635,11.119855,650
SHAPE04202,46.39366,11.119852,651
SHAPE04202,46.393677,11.11985,652
SHAPE04202,46.393784,11.119845,653
SHAPE04202,46.39392,11.119885,654
SHAPE04202,46.394035,11.119932,655
SHAPE04202,46.39422,11.120012,656
SHAPE04202,46.394295,11.12008,657
SHAPE04202,46.39434,11.120128,658
SHAPE04202,46.394394,11.120202,659
SHAPE04202,46.394485,11.120335,660
SHAPE04202,46.39457,11.120429,661
SHAPE04202,46.394707,11.12058,662
SHAPE04202,46.394707,11.12058,663
SHAPE04202,46.394768,11.120645,664
SHAPE04202,46.394802,11.120683,665
SHAPE04202,46.39502,11.120906,666
SHAPE04202,46.395096,11.120983,667
SHAPE04202,46.395275,11.12119,668
SHAPE04202,46.39536,11.121321,669
SHAPE04202,46.39542,11.121412,670
SHAPE04202,46.39553,11.121589,671
SHAPE04202,46.395607,11.121712,672
SHAPE04202,46.395657,11.121798,673
SHAPE04202,46.395695,11.121855,674
SHAPE04202,46.39588,11.12216,675
SHAPE04202,46.39592,11.122223,676
SHAPE04202,46.396366,11.122914,677
SHAPE04202,46.396847,11.123638,678
SHAPE04202,46.39726,11.124292,679
SHAPE04202,46.397293,11.124345,680
SHAPE04202,46.3978,11.125162,681
SHAPE04202,46.39814,11.125693,682
SHAPE04202,46.398266,11.125873,683
SHAPE04202,46.39839,11.126035,684
SHAPE04202,46.39897,11.126641,685
SHAPE04202,46.399265,11.126934,686
SHAPE04202,46.39932,11.126988,687
SHAPE04202,46.39932,11.126988,688
SHAPE04202,46.399555,11.127229,689
SHAPE04202,46.399784,11.127454,690
SHAPE04202,46.39982,11.127486,691
SHAPE04202,46.39999,11.12765,692
SHAPE04202,46.400486,11.128084,693
SHAPE04202,46.40087,11.128433,694
SHAPE04202,46.401154,11.128675,695
SHAPE04202,46.401154,11.128675,696
SHAPE04202,46.40118,11.128699,697
SHAPE04202,46.40121,11.128726,698
SHAPE04202,46.402187,11.129569,699
SHAPE04202,46.402355,11.129712,700
SHAPE04202,46.40268,11.129992,701
SHAPE04202,46.402794,11.130111,702
SHAPE04202,46.402874,11.130258,703
SHAPE04202,46.402935,11.13041,704
SHAPE04202,46.402966,11.130621,705
SHAPE04202,46.402966,11.130821,706
SHAPE04202,46.40294,11.130988,707
SHAPE04202,46.402878,11.131207,708
SHAPE04202,46.402836,11.131441,709
SHAPE04202,46.402813,11.131601,710
SHAPE04202,46.402817,11.131804,711
SHAPE04202,46.402855,11.131981,712
SHAPE04202,46.40293,11.132146,713
SHAPE04202,46.40293,11.132146,714
SHAPE04202,46.403015,11.132236,715
SHAPE04202,46.40411,11.133317,716
SHAPE04202,46.40457,11.133762,717
SHAPE04202,46.404766,11.133971,718
SHAPE04202,46.404926,11.134166,719
SHAPE04202,46.405006,11.134284,720
SHAPE04202,46.405197,11.134533,721
SHAPE04202,46.405205,11.13454,722
SHAPE04202,46.405224,11.134564,723
SHAPE04202,46.405556,11.135028,724
SHAPE04202,46.405815,11.135388,725
SHAPE04202,46.405815,11.135388,726
SHAPE04202,46.405888,11.135492,727
SHAPE04202,46.406143,11.135841,728
SHAPE04202,46.406284,11.136031,729
SHAPE04202,46.4067,11.136541,730
SHAPE04202,46.406876,11.136728,731
SHAPE04202,46.407066,11.136812,732
SHAPE04202,46.407066,11.136846,733
SHAPE04202,46.40707,11.136877,734
SHAPE04202,46.40708,11.136906,735
SHAPE04202,46.407097,11.136929,736
SHAPE04202,46.40712,11.136943,737
SHAPE04202,46.407143,11.136949,738
SHAPE04202,46.40717,11.136941,739
SHAPE04202,46.407192,11.136922,740
SHAPE04202,46.407207,11.136893,741
SHAPE04202,46.40722,11.136858,742
SHAPE04202,46.407284,11.136887,743
SHAPE04202,46.407475,11.136939,744
SHAPE04202,46.40771,11.136923,745
SHAPE04202,46.407837,11.136918,746
SHAPE04202,46.4079,11.136941,747
SHAPE04202,46.407948,11.136957,748
SHAPE04202,46.40811,11.137037,749
SHAPE04202,46.408268,11.137136,750
SHAPE04202,46.408302,11.137154,751
SHAPE04202,46.408413,11.137217,752
SHAPE04202,46.40855,11.137276,753
SHAPE04202,46.408863,11.137362,754
SHAPE04202,46.408882,11.137365,755
SHAPE04202,46.409172,11.137445,756
SHAPE04202,46.409275,11.137479,757
SHAPE04202,46.409348,11.137511,758
SHAPE04202,46.409348,11.137511,759
SHAPE04202,46.409435,11.137566,760
SHAPE04202,46.409496,11.13759,761
SHAPE04202,46.40955,11.137593,762
SHAPE04202,46.409878,11.137623,763
SHAPE04202,46.41006,11.137647,764
SHAPE04202,46.410156,11.137667,765
SHAPE04202,46.410297,11.137713,766
SHAPE04202,46.410393,11.137778,767
SHAPE04202,46.41048,11.137879,768
SHAPE04202,46.41068,11.138183,769
SHAPE04202,46.41079,11.138388,770
SHAPE04202,46.41097,11.138576,771
SHAPE04202,46.411022,11.138628,772
SHAPE04202,46.41102,11.138651,773
SHAPE04202,46.411015,11.138676,774
SHAPE04202,46.411015,11.1387,775
SHAPE04202,46.41102,11.138724,776
SHAPE04202,46.411034,11.13875,777
SHAPE04202,46.41105,11.138769,778
SHAPE04202,46.411068,11.138781,779
SHAPE04202,46.41109,11.138783,780
SHAPE04202,46.41111,11.138775,781
SHAPE04202,46.411125,11.138762,782
SHAPE04202,46.41114,11.138741,783
SHAPE04202,46.411148,11.138718,784
SHAPE04202,46.41115,11.138691,785
SHAPE04202,46.411285,11.138791,786
SHAPE04202,46.411507,11.13898,787
SHAPE04202,46.411667,11.139116,788
SHAPE04202,46.411808,11.139213,789
SHAPE04202,46.41194,11.139283,790
SHAPE04202,46.412544,11.139491,791
SHAPE04202,46.41266,11.139532,792
SHAPE04202,46.412964,11.139627,793
SHAPE04202,46.412964,11.139627,794
SHAPE04202,46.413097,11.139669,795
SHAPE04202,46.41343,11.139738,796
SHAPE04202,46.41415,11.139743,797
SHAPE04202,46.4144,11.139728,798
SHAPE04202,46.4146,11.139724,799
SHAPE04202,46.41478,11.139741,800
SHAPE04202,46.414963,11.139803,801
SHAPE04202,46.415016,11.139816,802
SHAPE04202,46.415592,11.139986,803
SHAPE04202,46.415646,11.140002,804
SHAPE04202,46.415646,11.140002,805
SHAPE04202,46.41575,11.140034,806
SHAPE04202,46.415802,11.140051,807
SHAPE04202,46.41616,11.140161,808
SHAPE04202,46.416443,11.14024,809
SHAPE04202,46.416794,11.140348,810
SHAPE04202,46.417023,11.140394,811
SHAPE04202,46.417202,11.140427,812
SHAPE04202,46.417534,11.140431,813
SHAPE04202,46.417774,11.140412,814
SHAPE04202,46.417828,11.14041,815
SHAPE04202,46.41796,11.140415,816
SHAPE04202,46.418186,11.140485,817
SHAPE04202,46.418358,11.140591,818
SHAPE04202,46.41852,11.140651,819
SHAPE04202,46.418587,11.140655,820
SHAPE04202,46.418613,11.140651,821
SHAPE04202,46.418613,11.140651,822
SHAPE04202,46.418835,11.14062,823
SHAPE04202,46.418945,11.140607,824
SHAPE04202,46.419025,11.140605,825
SHAPE04202,46.419163,11.14061,826
SHAPE04202,46.419415,11.140675,827
SHAPE04202,46.41972,11.140785,828
SHAPE04202,46.41983,11.140857,829
SHAPE04202,46.419865,11.140903,830
SHAPE04202,46.419895,11.140964,831
SHAPE04202,46.419945,11.140928,832
SHAPE04202,46.420048,11.140909,833
SHAPE04202,46.42033,11.140919,834
SHAPE04202,46.420418,11.140923,835
SHAPE04202,46.421104,11.1409,836
SHAPE04202,46.421555,11.140991,837
SHAPE04202,46.421974,11.141143,838
SHAPE04202,46.422325,11.141248,839
SHAPE04202,46.422596,11.141277,840
SHAPE04202,46.4233,11.141293,841
SHAPE04202,46.42355,11.141346,842
SHAPE04202,46.423794,11.141435,843
SHAPE04202,46.423916,11.141487,844
SHAPE04202,46.423916,11.141487,845
SHAPE04202,46.424454,11.141721,846
SHAPE04202,46.424717,11.141803,847
SHAPE04202,46.424934,11.141865,848
SHAPE04202,46.425232,11.141921,849
SHAPE04202,46.425682,11.141925,850
SHAPE04202,46.425865,11.141916,851
SHAPE04202,46.4261,11.141904,852
SHAPE04202,46.42649,11.141885,853
SHAPE04202,46.4268,11.141861,854
SHAPE04202,46.426846,11.14185,855
SHAPE04202,46.426914,11.141835,856
SHAPE04202,46.426914,11.141835,857
SHAPE04202,46.42711,11.141793,858
SHAPE04202,46.427307,11.141727,859
SHAPE04202,46.427788,11.141567,860
SHAPE04202,46.42806,11.141438,861
SHAPE04202,46.42835,11.141241,862
SHAPE04202,46.428585,11.141062,863
SHAPE04202,46.428753,11.140982,864
SHAPE04202,46.42894,11.14096,865
SHAPE04202,46.429115,11.140976,866
SHAPE04202,46.429703,11.141016,867
SHAPE04202,46.429825,11.140998,868
SHAPE04202,46.429928,11.140962,869
SHAPE04202,46.43001,11.140917,870
SHAPE04202,46.430084,11.140869,871
SHAPE04202,46.430218,11.140734,872
SHAPE04202,46.430386,11.140541,873
SHAPE04202,46.430557,11.140416,874
SHAPE04202,46.430744,11.140361,875
SHAPE04202,46.430885,11.140355,876
SHAPE04202,46.43103,11.140389,877
SHAPE04202,46.43168,11.140659,878
SHAPE04202,46.431927,11.140755,879
SHAPE04202,46.431984,11.140781,880
SHAPE04202,46.431995,11.140722,881
SHAPE04202,46.432022,11.140676,882
SHAPE04202,46.432346,11.140644,883
SHAPE04202,46.432346,11.140644,884
SHAPE04202,46.432377,11.140641,885
SHAPE04202,46.43249,11.140614,886
SHAPE04202,46.432632,11.140561,887
SHAPE04202,46.432827,11.140458,888
SHAPE04202,46.434055,11.139729,889
SHAPE04202,46.434307,11.139603,890
SHAPE04202,46.43448,11.139515,891
SHAPE04202,46.43516,11.139297,892
SHAPE04202,46.435757,11.139057,893
SHAPE04202,46.436268,11.138829,894
SHAPE04202,46.436478,11.138726,895
SHAPE04202,46.43662,11.138625,896
SHAPE04202,46.436832,11.138468,897
SHAPE04202,46.436897,11.138416,898
SHAPE04202,46.437,11.138329,899
SHAPE04202,46.43706,11.138259,900
SHAPE04202,46.43711,11.138157,901
SHAPE04202,46.437252,11.137802,902
SHAPE04202,46.43726,11.137776,903
SHAPE04208,45.73879,11.07067,1
SHAPE04208,45.73892,11.070691,2
SHAPE04208,45.739136,11.07072,3
SHAPE04208,45.73921,11.070691,4
SHAPE04208,45.739292,11.070612,5
SHAPE04208,45.739418,11.070441,6
SHAPE04208,45.73947,11.07037,7
SHAPE04208,45.73962,11.070298,8
SHAPE04208,45.73968,11.070244,9
SHAPE04208,45.739697,11.070225,10
SHAPE04208,45.739727,11.070118,11
SHAPE04208,45.739723,11.070061,12
SHAPE04208,45.7397,11.069957,13
SHAPE04208,45.739647,11.069756,14
SHAPE04208,45.739574,11.069482,15
SHAPE04208,45.739532,11.069316,16
SHAPE04208,45.73953,11.069007,17
SHAPE04208,45.739517,11.068635,18
SHAPE04208,45.73946,11.068029,19
SHAPE04208,45.739403,11.067756,20
SHAPE04208,45.739315,11.067527,21
SHAPE04208,45.739132,11.0672,22
SHAPE04208,45.739056,11.067133,23
SHAPE04208,45.738926,11.066962,24
SHAPE04208,45.738953,11.066845,25
SHAPE04208,45.738987,11.066761,26
SHAPE04208,45.739098,11.066517,27
SHAPE04208,45.739136,11.066461,28
SHAPE04208,45.73918,11.066434,29
SHAPE04208,45.739243,11.066392,30
SHAPE04208,45.739292,11.066346,31
SHAPE04208,45.739384,11.066257,32
SHAPE04208,45.739487,11.066019,33
SHAPE04208,45.739513,11.06578,34
SHAPE04208,45.73951,11.065702,35
SHAPE04208,45.739502,11.065633,36
SHAPE04208,45.739433,11.065561,37
SHAPE04208,45.739388,11.065538,38
SHAPE04208,45.73933,11.065574,39
SHAPE04208,45.73929,11.065662,40
SHAPE04208,45.7392,11.065909,41
SHAPE04208,45.73916,11.065999,42
SHAPE04208,45.739098,11.066041,43
SHAPE04208,45.73903,11.066041,44
SHAPE04208,45.73898,11.065992,45
SHAPE04208,45.738968,11.065887,46
SHAPE04208,45.738983,11.065755,47
SHAPE04208,45.738983,11.065755,48
SHAPE04208,45.739033,11.065374,49
SHAPE04208,45.739132,11.065059,50
SHAPE04208,45.739468,11.064502,51
SHAPE04208,45.73951,11.064367,52
SHAPE04208,45.739662,11.063666,53
SHAPE04208,45.739685,11.063592,54
SHAPE04208,45.73981,11.063209,55
SHAPE04208,45.739964,11.062644,56
SHAPE04208,45.740025,11.062049,57
SHAPE04208,45.740093,11.061821,58
SHAPE04208,45.747913,11.038051,61
SHAPE04208,45.74798,11.037881,62
SHAPE04208,45.748062,11.037611,63
SHAPE04208,45.74819,11.037024,64
SHAPE04208,45.748238,11.036921,65
SHAPE04208,45.74834,11.036704,66
SHAPE04208,45.74846,11.03655,67
SHAPE04208,45.748535,11.036419,68
SHAPE04208,45.748642,11.036105,69
SHAPE04208,45.748737,11.035937,70
SHAPE04208,45.748795,11.035865,71
SHAPE04208,45.74891,11.035756,72
SHAPE04208,45.749126,11.035525,73
SHAPE04208,45.74934,11.035242,74
SHAPE04208,45.749454,11.035006,75
SHAPE04208,45.74966,11.034433,76
SHAPE04208,45.749737,11.034212,77
SHAPE04208,45.74981,11.034097,78
SHAPE04208,45.75003,11.033914,79
SHAPE04208,45.750153,11.033744,80
SHAPE04208,45.750317,11.03348,81
SHAPE04208,45.750404,11.033303,82
SHAPE04208,45.750664,11.032786,83
SHAPE04208,45.751144,11.031993,84
SHAPE04208,45.751335,11.031616,85
SHAPE04208,45.751446,11.031452,86
SHAPE04208,45.751633,11.03126,87
SHAPE04208,45.75175,11.031136,88
SHAPE04208,45.75183,11.030984,89
SHAPE04208,45.752193,11.030111,90
SHAPE04208,45.752293,11.029972,91
SHAPE04208,45.752457,11.029799,92
SHAPE04208,45.752735,11.029639,93
SHAPE04208,45.752815,11.02958,94
SHAPE04208,45.752975,11.029376,95
SHAPE04208,45.753014,11.029298,96
SHAPE04208,45.753063,11.029082,97
SHAPE04208,45.753124,11.028922,98
SHAPE04208,45.753197,11.028808,99
SHAPE04208,45.753483,11.02839,100
SHAPE04208,45.75375,11.027978,101
SHAPE04208,45.754,11.027647,102
SHAPE04208,45.754185,11.027379,103
SHAPE04208,45.754414,11.026868,104
SHAPE04208,45.754456,11.026769,105
SHAPE04208,45.75459,11.026323,106
SHAPE04208,45.754715,11.025946,107
SHAPE04208,45.75476,11.025697,108
SHAPE04208,45.75476,11.025183,109
SHAPE04208,45.754772,11.024899,110
SHAPE04208,45.754757,11.024521,111
SHAPE04208,45.754704,11.024333,112
SHAPE04208,45.754562,11.024035,113
SHAPE04208,45.754498,11.023782,114
SHAPE04208,45.75447,11.023609,115
SHAPE04208,45.754467,11.023419,116
SHAPE04208,45.7545,11.023107,117
SHAPE04208,45.754543,11.022847,118
SHAPE04208,45.75479,11.021971,119
SHAPE04208,45.75488,11.021526,120
SHAPE04208,45.75491,11.021302,121
SHAPE04208,45.754917,11.021051,122
SHAPE04208,45.754913,11.020768,123
SHAPE04208,45.754917,11.020531,124
SHAPE04208,45.754963,11.020325,125
SHAPE04208,45.755108,11.019916,126
SHAPE04208,45.755207,11.019719,127
SHAPE04208,45.755356,11.019526,128
SHAPE04208,45.75557,11.019097,129
SHAPE04208,45.75566,11.018882,130
SHAPE04208,45.75588,11.018047,131
SHAPE04208,45.75602,11.017629,132
SHAPE04208,45.756107,11.017324,133
SHAPE04208,45.756226,11.016658,134
SHAPE04208,45.75632,11.016294,135
SHAPE04208,45.756474,11.015821,136
SHAPE04208,45.756516,11.015698,137
SHAPE04208,45.756245,11.016041,138
SHAPE04208,45.756126,11.016232,139
SHAPE04208,45.756023,11.016425,140
SHAPE04208,45.756023,11.016425,141
SHAPE04208,45.756126,11.016232,142
SHAPE04208,45.756245,11.016041,143
SHAPE04208,45.756516,11.015698,144
SHAPE04208,45.756565,11.015573,145
SHAPE04208,45.756626,11.015302,146
SHAPE04208,45.75666,11.014985,147
SHAPE04208,45.756683,11.014534,148
SHAPE04208,45.756718,11.01434,149
SHAPE04208,45.756783,11.014149,150
SHAPE04208,45.75696,11.013793,151
SHAPE04208,45.757107,11.013367,152
SHAPE04208,45.757137,11.01329,153
SHAPE04208,45.7572,11.013189,154
SHAPE04208,45.757572,11.012722,155
SHAPE04208,45.757675,11.012425,156
SHAPE04208,45.757732,11.012139,157
SHAPE04208,45.757736,11.011793,158
SHAPE04208,45.757736,11.011793,159
SHAPE04208,45.75774,11.011308,160
SHAPE04208,45.75779,11.010955,161
SHAPE04208,45.75802,11.010316,162
SHAPE04208,45.758087,11.010068,163
SHAPE04208,45.75813,11.009692,164
SHAPE04208,45.75814,11.009546,165
SHAPE04208,45.75814,11.009527,166
SHAPE04208,45.75817,11.009399,167
SHAPE04208,45.758305,11.009081,168
SHAPE04208,45.758545,11.008744,169
SHAPE04208,45.758694,11.008536,170
SHAPE04208,45.7588,11.008278,171
SHAPE04208,45.758827,11.00803,172
SHAPE04208,45.758842,11.007805,173
SHAPE04208,45.758934,11.007321,174
SHAPE04208,45.758896,11.007046,175
SHAPE04208,45.758865,11.006886,176
SHAPE04208,45.758865,11.006886,177
SHAPE04208,45.758812,11.006587,178
SHAPE04208,45.758793,11.006588,179
SHAPE04208,45.75871,11.006589,180
SHAPE04208,45.75868,11.006591,181
SHAPE04208,45.75848,11.006523,182
SHAPE04208,45.7584,11.006479,183
SHAPE04208,45.758343,11.006132,184
SHAPE04208,45.758324,11.005912,185
SHAPE04208,45.75826,11.005471,186
SHAPE04208,45.758244,11.005418,187
SHAPE04208,45.758224,11.005369,188
SHAPE04208,45.75827,11.005109,189
SHAPE04208,45.75831,11.004827,190
SHAPE04208,45.758312,11.004628,191
SHAPE04208,45.758297,11.004383,192
SHAPE04208,45.75828,11.004085,193
SHAPE04208,45.758274,11.003988,194
SHAPE04208,45.758278,11.003881,195
SHAPE04208,45.75841,11.003546,196
SHAPE04208,45.75846,11.003323,197
SHAPE04208,45.758488,11.003092,198
SHAPE04208,45.758263,11.002862,199
SHAPE04208,45.75815,11.002877,200
SHAPE04208,45.75771,11.002833,201
SHAPE04208,45.757687,11.002715,202
SHAPE04208,45.75763,11.002449,203
SHAPE04208,45.75752,11.002139,204
SHAPE04208,45.757637,11.001695,205
SHAPE04208,45.757706,11.001205,206
SHAPE04208,45.757713,11.000819,207
SHAPE04208,45.757282,11.000765,208
SHAPE04208,45.757122,11.000808,209
SHAPE04208,45.75701,11.000897,210
SHAPE04208,45.75689,11.00106,211
SHAPE04208,45.75684,11.001168,212
SHAPE04208,45.756786,11.001287,213
SHAPE04208,45.756535,11.001132,214
SHAPE04208,45.756485,11.001107,215
SHAPE04208,45.756485,11.001107,216
SHAPE04208,45.756214,11.000973,217
SHAPE04208,45.755787,11.000146,218
SHAPE04208,45.756397,10.998874,219
SHAPE04208,45.757526,10.996506,220
SHAPE04208,45.75762,10.996305,221
SHAPE04208,45.75772,10.996119,222
SHAPE04208,45.75779,10.996025,223
SHAPE04208,45.757866,10.995955,224
SHAPE04208,45.75798,10.99593,225
SHAPE04208,45.758076,10.995968,226
SHAPE04208,45.75817,10.996035,227
SHAPE04208,45.75878,10.996486,228
SHAPE04208,45.758892,10.996408,229
SHAPE04208,45.759045,10.996529,230
SHAPE04213,46.3135,10.800341,1
SHAPE04213,46.313496,10.800052,2
SHAPE04213,46.313538,10.799454,3
SHAPE04213,46.313553,10.799345,4
SHAPE04213,46.313595,10.799049,5
SHAPE04213,46.31377,10.797888,6
SHAPE04213,46.31378,10.797808,7
SHAPE04213,46.313908,10.796991,8
SHAPE04213,46.31397,10.796702,9
SHAPE04213,46.314022,10.796572,10
SHAPE04213,46.314087,10.79648,11
SHAPE04213,46.314194,10.796395,12
SHAPE04213,46.31433,10.796372,13
SHAPE04213,46.314545,10.796473,14
SHAPE04213,46.314774,10.796635,15
SHAPE04213,46.31504,10.796819,16
SHAPE04213,46.315327,10.797017,17
SHAPE04213,46.31551,10.797125,18
SHAPE04213,46.315594,10.797157,19
SHAPE04213,46.315666,10.797169,20
SHAPE04213,46.31577,10.797135,21
SHAPE04213,46.31584,10.797038,22
SHAPE04213,46.315895,10.796934,23
SHAPE04213,46.316074,10.795931,24
SHAPE04213,46.316097,10.795841,25
SHAPE04213,46.316128,10.795778,26
SHAPE04213,46.316177,10.795734,27
SHAPE04213,46.316227,10.795712,28
SHAPE04213,46.316273,10.795711,29
SHAPE04213,46.31632,10.795729,30
SHAPE04213,46.316364,10.795769,31
SHAPE04213,46.316376,10.795791,32
SHAPE04213,46.3164,10.795833,33
SHAPE04213,46.31642,10.79588,34
SHAPE04213,46.316578,10.79632,35
SHAPE04213,46.316666,10.796559,36
SHAPE04213,46.316666,10.796559,37
SHAPE04213,46.316708,10.796677,38
SHAPE04213,46.316948,10.797334,39
SHAPE04213,46.31695,10.797463,40
SHAPE04213,46.31694,10.797584,41
SHAPE04213,46.316883,10.797784,42
SHAPE04213,46.316875,10.797932,43
SHAPE04213,46.316875,10.798111,44
SHAPE04213,46.31685,10.798255,45
SHAPE04213,46.3168,10.798326,46
SHAPE04213,46.31667,10.798502,47
SHAPE04213,46.316593,10.798609,48
SHAPE04213,46.316593,10.798609,49
SHAPE04213,46.31655,10.798663,50
SHAPE04213,46.316357,10.798935,51
SHAPE04213,46.31631,10.798997,52
SHAPE04213,46.31617,10.799195,53
SHAPE04213,46.31599,10.79951,54
SHAPE04213,46.315853,10.799815,55
SHAPE04213,46.315727,10.800175,56
SHAPE04213,46.315704,10.800271,57
SHAPE04213,46.31567,10.800468,58
SHAPE04213,46.315647,10.800654,59
SHAPE04213,46.315643,10.800913,60
SHAPE04213,46.315666,10.801224,61
SHAPE04213,46.315674,10.801313,62
SHAPE04213,46.31554,10.801307,63
SHAPE04213,46.31551,10.801294,64
SHAPE04213,46.31551,10.801294,65
SHAPE04213,46.31554,10.801307,66
SHAPE04213,46.315674,10.801313,67
SHAPE04213,46.315712,10.801728,68
SHAPE04213,46.315723,10.801855,69
SHAPE04213,46.315746,10.802087,70
SHAPE04213,46.3158,10.802838,71
SHAPE04213,46.315815,10.803057,72
SHAPE04213,46.315845,10.803465,73
SHAPE04213,46.31587,10.803681,74
SHAPE04213,46.3159,10.803914,75
SHAPE04213,46.31595,10.804139,76
SHAPE04213,46.31601,10.804375,77
SHAPE04213,46.31614,10.80481,78
SHAPE04213,46.31623,10.80508,79
SHAPE04213,46.31633,10.805299,80
SHAPE04213,46.31643,10.805479,81
SHAPE04213,46.316685,10.805896,82
SHAPE04213,46.316753,10.805997,83
SHAPE04213,46.316814,10.806105,84
SHAPE04213,46.316944,10.806331,85
SHAPE04213,46.316982,10.806393,86
SHAPE04213,46.316982,10.806393,87
SHAPE04213,46.31724,10.806809,88
SHAPE04213,46.31727,10.806855,89
SHAPE04213,46.317608,10.8074,90
SHAPE04213,46.317764,10.807828,91
SHAPE04213,46.3179,10.808202,92
SHAPE04213,46.31807,10.808703,93
SHAPE04213,46.318073,10.809012,94
SHAPE04213,46.318054,10.809035,95
SHAPE04213,46.318043,10.809062,96
SHAPE04213,46.318027,10.809109,97
SHAPE04213,46.318024,10.80916,98
SHAPE04213,46.318027,10.80921,99
SHAPE04213,46.318047,10.809256,100
SHAPE04213,46.318066,10.809289,101
SHAPE04213,46.318092,10.809313,102
SHAPE04213,46.318123,10.809326,103
SHAPE04213,46.318287,10.809676,104
SHAPE04213,46.318382,10.810156,105
SHAPE04213,46.318542,10.810634,106
SHAPE04213,46.318848,10.811311,107
SHAPE04213,46.318974,10.811631,108
SHAPE04213,46.31907,10.812201,109
SHAPE04213,46.319176,10.812933,110
SHAPE04213,46.31917,10.813465,111
SHAPE04213,46.31925,10.813966,112
SHAPE04213,46.319427,10.814296,113
SHAPE04213,46.319534,10.814561,114
SHAPE04213,46.319656,10.814873,115
SHAPE04213,46.31974,10.815194,116
SHAPE04213,46.31979,10.815515,117
SHAPE04213,46.319782,10.815844,118
SHAPE04213,46.31977,10.816518,119
SHAPE04213,46.319736,10.817612,120
SHAPE04213,46.31975,10.817866,121
SHAPE04213,46.319885,10.81831,122
SHAPE04213,46.319996,10.819408,123
SHAPE04213,46.320187,10.820343,124
SHAPE04213,46.320423,10.821337,125
SHAPE04213,46.32055,10.821956,126
SHAPE04213,46.3206,10.822426,127
SHAPE04213,46.320595,10.822687,128
SHAPE04213,46.32067,10.823112,129
SHAPE04213,46.320736,10.823682,130
SHAPE04213,46.32074,10.824173,131
SHAPE04213,46.32066,10.824698,132
SHAPE04213,46.32046,10.825308,133
SHAPE04213,46.320423,10.825408,134
SHAPE04213,46.320423,10.825408,135
SHAPE04213,46.32016,10.826075,136
SHAPE04213,46.319942,10.826543,137
SHAPE04213,46.319813,10.826821,138
SHAPE04213,46.319813,10.826825,139
SHAPE04213,46.31969,10.827021,140
SHAPE04213,46.319626,10.82714,141
SHAPE04213,46.319542,10.827221,142
SHAPE04213,46.31939,10.827348,143
SHAPE04213,46.31904,10.827638,144
SHAPE04213,46.31892,10.827744,145
SHAPE04213,46.31899,10.828506,146
SHAPE04213,46.319267,10.830462,147
SHAPE04213,46.319443,10.831646,148
SHAPE04213,46.319466,10.831766,149
SHAPE04213,46.319645,10.832546,150
SHAPE04213,46.319748,10.832909,151
SHAPE04213,46.320343,10.834663,152
SHAPE04213,46.320526,10.835235,153
SHAPE04213,46.32068,10.835708,154
SHAPE04213,46.320812,10.836128,155
SHAPE04213,46.320858,10.836269,156
SHAPE04213,46.320972,10.836667,157
SHAPE04213,46.32128,10.837537,158
SHAPE04213,46.32146,10.838088,159
SHAPE04213,46.32148,10.838454,160
SHAPE04213,46.321453,10.838791,161
SHAPE04213,46.3214,10.83925,162
SHAPE04213,46.32139,10.839399,163
SHAPE04213,46.321377,10.839545,164
SHAPE04213,46.321358,10.839736,165
SHAPE04213,46.321354,10.839798,166
SHAPE04213,46.32135,10.839831,167
SHAPE04213,46.32135,10.839831,168
SHAPE04213,46.321323,10.840099,169
SHAPE04213,46.32132,10.840148,170
SHAPE04213,46.321266,10.840705,171
SHAPE04213,46.32126,10.840788,172
SHAPE04213,46.32096,10.84388,173
SHAPE04213,46.32105,10.844479,174
SHAPE04213,46.321213,10.845037,175
SHAPE04213,46.3215,10.845653,176
SHAPE04213,46.321606,10.845885,177
SHAPE04213,46.321983,10.846618,178
SHAPE04213,46.32213,10.846888,179
SHAPE04213,46.32213,10.846888,180
SHAPE04213,46.322613,10.847779,181
SHAPE04213,46.322777,10.848088,182
SHAPE04213,46.323,10.848525,183
SHAPE04213,46.323505,10.849472,184
SHAPE04213,46.323692,10.850202,185
SHAPE04213,46.323757,10.850624,186
SHAPE04213,46.323757,10.850853,187
SHAPE04213,46.32376,10.851146,188
SHAPE04213,46.32371,10.851507,189
SHAPE04213,46.323658,10.851892,190
SHAPE04213,46.323597,10.852437,191
SHAPE04213,46.32358,10.852716,192
SHAPE04213,46.323597,10.853118,193
SHAPE04213,46.32362,10.853377,194
SHAPE04213,46.323742,10.85432,195
SHAPE04213,46.323788,10.85491,196
SHAPE04213,46.3238,10.855388,197
SHAPE04213,46.3238,10.857263,198
SHAPE04213,46.32379,10.857982,199
SHAPE04213,46.323795,10.858329,200
SHAPE04213,46.323826,10.858679,201
SHAPE04213,46.323948,10.859199,202
SHAPE04213,46.32418,10.859699,203
SHAPE04213,46.324463,10.86009,204
SHAPE04213,46.32521,10.861033,205
SHAPE04213,46.32558,10.861481,206
SHAPE04213,46.325832,10.861822,207
SHAPE04213,46.325943,10.861978,208
SHAPE04213,46.326538,10.862808,209
SHAPE04213,46.32678,10.863196,210
SHAPE04213,46.326977,10.863634,211
SHAPE04213,46.327175,10.864203,212
SHAPE04213,46.32733,10.864745,213
SHAPE04213,46.327427,10.865383,214
SHAPE04213,46.32747,10.866082,215
SHAPE04213,46.327385,10.868109,216
SHAPE04213,46.327393,10.868334,217
SHAPE04213,46.3274,10.868484,218
SHAPE04213,46.32742,10.868665,219
SHAPE04213,46.327446,10.868885,220
SHAPE04213,46.327515,10.869194,221
SHAPE04213,46.327595,10.869476,222
SHAPE04213,46.327663,10.869666,223
SHAPE04213,46.327858,10.87018,224
SHAPE04213,46.327908,10.870311,225
SHAPE04213,46.327908,10.870311,226
SHAPE04213,46.327965,10.870471,227
SHAPE04213,46.32817,10.870964,228
SHAPE04213,46.32819,10.871059,229
SHAPE04213,46.32819,10.871162,230
SHAPE04213,46.328125,10.871288,231
SHAPE04213,46.328007,10.871375,232
SHAPE04213,46.32798,10.871398,233
SHAPE04213,46.32794,10.871452,234
SHAPE04213,46.327923,10.871497,235
SHAPE04213,46.327908,10.871561,236
SHAPE04213,46.327904,10.871628,237
SHAPE04213,46.32792,10.871712,238
SHAPE04213,46.32794,10.87177,239
SHAPE04213,46.327972,10.871811,240
SHAPE04213,46.32799,10.871833,241
SHAPE04213,46.328087,10.871922,242
SHAPE04213,46.328163,10.872039,243
SHAPE04213,46.328186,10.872212,244
SHAPE04213,46.328175,10.872402,245
SHAPE04213,46.32812,10.872595,246
SHAPE04213,46.327755,10.873435,247
SHAPE04213,46.327583,10.873861,248
SHAPE04213,46.32749,10.874246,249
SHAPE04213,46.327473,10.874674,250
SHAPE04213,46.327496,10.874989,251
SHAPE04213,46.327545,10.875239,252
SHAPE04213,46.32768,10.875649,253
SHAPE04213,46.3278,10.875961,254
SHAPE04213,46.327953,10.876271,255
SHAPE04213,46.328106,10.876496,256
SHAPE04213,46.32841,10.876784,257
SHAPE04213,46.32945,10.877563,258
SHAPE04213,46.329723,10.877782,259
SHAPE04213,46.329838,10.877874,260
SHAPE04213,46.33029,10.87822,261
SHAPE04213,46.330357,10.878267,262
SHAPE04213,46.33042,10.878234,263
SHAPE04213,46.33048,10.87818,264
SHAPE04213,46.33065,10.877987,265
SHAPE04213,46.33069,10.877995,266
SHAPE04213,46.330727,10.878005,267
SHAPE04213,46.330776,10.878034,268
SHAPE04213,46.33083,10.878072,269
SHAPE04213,46.330868,10.878141,270
SHAPE04213,46.330917,10.878257,271
SHAPE04213,46.331112,10.878561,272
SHAPE04213,46.331367,10.878869,273
SHAPE04213,46.33178,10.879297,274
SHAPE04213,46.332233,10.879759,275
SHAPE04213,46.332386,10.879982,276
SHAPE04213,46.332386,10.879982,277
SHAPE04213,46.332474,10.880126,278
SHAPE04213,46.332596,10.880401,279
SHAPE04213,46.332584,10.880592,280
SHAPE04213,46.33256,10.880888,281
SHAPE04213,46.332558,10.88095,282
SHAPE04213,46.332535,10.881881,283
SHAPE04213,46.332523,10.881984,284
SHAPE04213,46.332508,10.882051,285
SHAPE04213,46.33247,10.882143,286
SHAPE04213,46.33244,10.882197,287
SHAPE04213,46.33217,10.88273,288
SHAPE04213,46.33201,10.883084,289
SHAPE04213,46.33189,10.883459,290
SHAPE04213,46.331806,10.883702,291
SHAPE04213,46.331757,10.883769,292
SHAPE04213,46.331726,10.883782,293
SHAPE04213,46.331753,10.883963,294
SHAPE04213,46.331787,10.884173,295
SHAPE04213,46.33183,10.884369,296
SHAPE04213,46.332047,10.885326,297
SHAPE04213,46.332104,10.885522,298
SHAPE04213,46.332268,10.885958,299
SHAPE04213,46.3323,10.886044,300
SHAPE04213,46.332336,10.886139,301
SHAPE04213,46.333008,10.887889,302
SHAPE04213,46.333035,10.887956,303
SHAPE04213,46.333252,10.888469,304
SHAPE04213,46.333267,10.888502,305
SHAPE04213,46.333267,10.888502,306
SHAPE04213,46.333466,10.888989,307
SHAPE04213,46.333878,10.890039,308
SHAPE04213,46.334217,10.890736,309
SHAPE04213,46.334354,10.891025,310
SHAPE04213,46.33483,10.891792,311
SHAPE04213,46.336205,10.893718,312
SHAPE04213,46.33651,10.894157,313
SHAPE04213,46.33741,10.89543,314
SHAPE04213,46.33771,10.895855,315
SHAPE04213,46.338318,10.896714,316
SHAPE04213,46.338905,10.897578,317
SHAPE04213,46.339527,10.898598,318
SHAPE04213,46.33969,10.898923,319
SHAPE04213,46.33977,10.898886,320
SHAPE04213,46.339825,10.89888,321
SHAPE04213,46.340023,10.899099,322
SHAPE04213,46.34027,10.899453,323
SHAPE04213,46.340374,10.899565,324
SHAPE04213,46.340576,10.899765,325
SHAPE04213,46.340744,10.899937,326
SHAPE04213,46.341038,10.900162,327
SHAPE04213,46.341198,10.900276,328
SHAPE04213,46.341198,10.900276,329
SHAPE04213,46.341377,10.900404,330
SHAPE04213,46.342,10.900802,331
SHAPE04213,46.342865,10.901379,332
SHAPE04213,46.343063,10.901504,333
SHAPE04213,46.34313,10.901551,334
SHAPE04213,46.34351,10.901917,335
SHAPE04213,46.34377,10.902298,336
SHAPE04213,46.343803,10.902339,337
SHAPE04213,46.34395,10.902452,338
SHAPE04213,46.34408,10.902623,339
SHAPE04213,46.34416,10.902748,340
SHAPE04213,46.344254,10.902873,341
SHAPE04213,46.344276,10.902894,342
SHAPE04213,46.344547,10.903126,343
SHAPE04213,46.34475,10.903362,344
SHAPE04213,46.344784,10.903404,345
SHAPE04213,46.34487,10.903507,346
SHAPE04213,46.3451,10.903731,347
SHAPE04213,46.3451,10.903731,348
SHAPE04213,46.34516,10.903791,349
SHAPE04213,46.34523,10.90386,350
SHAPE04213,46.34545,10.904076,351
SHAPE04213,46.345673,10.904295,352
SHAPE04213,46.34587,10.904462,353
SHAPE04213,46.345924,10.904506,354
SHAPE04213,46.34606,10.904641,355
SHAPE04213,46.346214,10.904852,356
SHAPE04213,46.34654,10.905279,357
SHAPE04213,46.346874,10.905578,358
SHAPE04213,46.347317,10.905841,359
SHAPE04213,46.347633,10.905997,360
SHAPE04213,46.34785,10.906101,361
SHAPE04213,46.347958,10.906153,362
SHAPE04213,46.34837,10.906463,363
SHAPE04213,46.348667,10.906783,364
SHAPE04213,46.34883,10.907098,365
SHAPE04213,46.349075,10.907713,366
SHAPE04213,46.34929,10.908274,367
SHAPE04213,46.34939,10.90855,368
SHAPE04213,46.349518,10.908902,369
SHAPE04213,46.34956,10.909007,370
SHAPE04213,46.349594,10.909103,371
SHAPE04213,46.3497,10.909359,372
SHAPE04213,46.34977,10.90951,373
SHAPE04213,46.34979,10.909549,374
SHAPE04213,46.349815,10.909595,375
SHAPE04213,46.34989,10.909746,376
SHAPE04213,46.349957,10.909834,377
SHAPE04213,46.349957,10.909834,378
SHAPE04213,46.35003,10.909927,379
SHAPE04213,46.350105,10.910019,380
SHAPE04213,46.350166,10.910078,381
SHAPE04213,46.35018,10.910096,382
SHAPE04213,46.35026,10.910174,383
SHAPE04213,46.350395,10.910279,384
SHAPE04213,46.350586,10.910415,385
SHAPE04213,46.350628,10.91045,386
SHAPE04213,46.35079,10.910561,387
SHAPE04213,46.350933,10.910682,388
SHAPE04213,46.35097,10.910717,389
SHAPE04213,46.35101,10.910754,390
SHAPE04213,46.350986,10.910963,391
SHAPE04213,46.350983,10.911173,392
SHAPE04213,46.350983,10.911458,393
SHAPE04213,46.350983,10.91153,394
SHAPE04213,46.350983,10.912495,395
SHAPE04213,46.35105,10.912726,396
SHAPE04213,46.351105,10.912907,397
SHAPE04213,46.35126,10.913087,398
SHAPE04213,46.351505,10.913327,399
SHAPE04213,46.35163,10.913438,400
SHAPE04213,46.35168,10.913492,401
SHAPE04213,46.35174,10.913559,402
SHAPE04213,46.351814,10.913623,403
SHAPE04213,46.3519,10.913701,404
SHAPE04213,46.351955,10.913768,405
SHAPE04213,46.352016,10.913863,406
SHAPE04213,46.352043,10.913907,407
SHAPE04213,46.352085,10.913978,408
SHAPE04213,46.352318,10.914504,409
SHAPE04213,46.35238,10.914615,410
SHAPE04213,46.35254,10.914976,411
SHAPE04213,46.352734,10.914745,412
SHAPE04213,46.352734,10.914745,413
SHAPE04213,46.352764,10.914709,414
SHAPE04213,46.352894,10.914562,415
SHAPE04213,46.352917,10.914496,416
SHAPE04213,46.352943,10.91442,417
SHAPE04213,46.35292,10.914211,418
SHAPE04213,46.3529,10.914124,419
SHAPE04213,46.352848,10.914069,420
SHAPE04213,46.35278,10.914146,421
SHAPE04213,46.35238,10.914615,422
SHAPE04213,46.35254,10.914976,423
SHAPE04213,46.35259,10.915157,424
SHAPE04213,46.35263,10.915338,425
SHAPE04213,46.35273,10.915772,426
SHAPE04213,46.35279,10.916231,427
SHAPE04213,46.35283,10.916506,428
SHAPE04213,46.352837,10.916595,429
SHAPE04213,46.352962,10.916535,430
SHAPE04213,46.353207,10.916383,431
SHAPE04213,46.353302,10.916328,432
SHAPE04213,46.353355,10.916371,433
SHAPE04213,46.35344,10.91663,434
SHAPE04213,46.353508,10.916877,435
SHAPE04215,46.158173,11.140368,1
SHAPE04215,46.158287,11.140203,2
SHAPE04215,46.15836,11.140109,3
SHAPE04215,46.158512,11.139892,4
SHAPE04215,46.158653,11.139788,5
SHAPE04215,46.1588,11.13946,6
SHAPE04215,46.158775,11.139137,7
SHAPE04215,46.15872,11.138901,8
SHAPE04215,46.15865,11.138759,9
SHAPE04215,46.15852,11.138418,10
SHAPE04215,46.158463,11.137918,11
SHAPE04215,46.158463,11.137342,12
SHAPE04215,46.158577,11.137068,13
SHAPE04215,46.15894,11.136552,14
SHAPE04215,46.15897,11.136349,15
SHAPE04215,46.158943,11.136166,16
SHAPE04215,46.15855,11.135783,17
SHAPE04215,46.158466,11.135633,18
SHAPE04215,46.158455,11.135524,19
SHAPE04215,46.158474,11.135451,20
SHAPE04215,46.158497,11.135405,21
SHAPE04215,46.15855,11.135372,22
SHAPE04215,46.15861,11.135305,23
SHAPE04215,46.158665,11.135164,24
SHAPE04215,46.1587,11.134925,25
SHAPE04215,46.15869,11.134418,26
SHAPE04215,46.158745,11.134365,27
SHAPE04215,46.158844,11.134381,28
SHAPE04215,46.158966,11.13454,29
SHAPE04215,46.159218,11.135006,30
SHAPE04215,46.15939,11.135162,31
SHAPE04215,46.159557,11.135167,32
SHAPE04215,46.160023,11.135135,33
SHAPE04215,46.16055,11.135165,34
SHAPE04215,46.16061,11.135145,35
SHAPE04215,46.161053,11.134608,36
SHAPE04215,46.161163,11.134538,37
SHAPE04215,46.1613,11.134532,38
SHAPE04215,46.16137,11.134557,39
SHAPE04215,46.161453,11.134569,40
SHAPE04215,46.161453,11.134618,41
SHAPE04215,46.161453,11.134618,42
SHAPE04215,46.161453,11.134659,43
SHAPE04215,46.16147,11.134727,44
SHAPE04215,46.161507,11.134781,45
SHAPE04215,46.16158,11.134852,46
SHAPE04215,46.16185,11.135127,47
SHAPE04215,46.162037,11.135402,48
SHAPE04215,46.16207,11.135624,49
SHAPE04215,46.1621,11.135856,50
SHAPE04215,46.162117,11.136009,51
SHAPE04215,46.162155,11.136414,52
SHAPE04215,46.162136,11.136624,53
SHAPE04215,46.16208,11.136779,54
SHAPE04215,46.161987,11.136902,55
SHAPE04215,46.161873,11.137053,56
SHAPE04215,46.161747,11.137338,57
SHAPE04215,46.16166,11.13789,58
SHAPE04215,46.161655,11.138096,59
SHAPE04215,46.16166,11.138204,60
SHAPE04215,46.16168,11.138525,61
SHAPE04215,46.16174,11.13892,62
SHAPE04215,46.161892,11.13967,63
SHAPE04215,46.16211,11.140285,64
SHAPE04215,46.16221,11.140559,65
SHAPE04215,46.162212,11.140582,66
SHAPE04215,46.162212,11.140582,67
SHAPE04215,46.162262,11.140839,68
SHAPE04215,46.162308,11.14136,69
SHAPE04215,46.16233,11.141582,70
SHAPE04215,46.16242,11.141875,71
SHAPE04215,46.1625,11.142081,72
SHAPE04215,46.16272,11.142473,73
SHAPE04215,46.16289,11.142746,74
SHAPE04215,46.162956,11.142937,75
SHAPE04215,46.162994,11.143211,76
SHAPE04215,46.162994,11.143744,77
SHAPE04215,46.163006,11.144159,78
SHAPE04215,46.16301,11.144189,79
SHAPE04215,46.16302,11.144567,80
SHAPE04215,46.163097,11.145234,81
SHAPE04215,46.16335,11.146594,82
SHAPE04215,46.163673,11.147843,83
SHAPE04215,46.163773,11.148092,84
SHAPE04215,46.16395,11.148529,85
SHAPE04215,46.164146,11.148951,86
SHAPE04215,46.16419,11.149035,87
SHAPE04215,46.164295,11.149188,88
SHAPE04215,46.16447,11.149361,89
SHAPE04215,46.164608,11.149466,90
SHAPE04215,46.164692,11.149501,91
SHAPE04215,46.164825,11.149542,92
SHAPE04215,46.164955,11.149521,93
SHAPE04215,46.16509,11.149477,94
SHAPE04215,46.165226,11.14946,95
SHAPE04215,46.165344,11.149486,96
SHAPE04215,46.16544,11.149554,97
SHAPE04215,46.165497,11.149717,98
SHAPE04215,46.16557,11.150129,99
SHAPE04215,46.165607,11.150273,100
SHAPE04215,46.165703,11.1504,101
SHAPE04215,46.165794,11.150436,102
SHAPE04215,46.165897,11.150438,103
SHAPE04215,46.166183,11.150371,104
SHAPE04215,46.16632,11.150395,105
SHAPE04215,46.16648,11.150519,106
SHAPE04215,46.16665,11.150779,107
SHAPE04215,46.166817,11.151066,108
SHAPE04215,46.16687,11.151212,109
SHAPE04215,46.16688,11.151418,110
SHAPE04215,46.16687,11.151581,111
SHAPE04215,46.166798,11.151761,112
SHAPE04215,46.166748,11.151846,113
SHAPE04215,46.166702,11.151898,114
SHAPE04215,46.166595,11.151958,115
SHAPE04215,46.166428,11.152061,116
SHAPE04215,46.166214,11.152174,117
SHAPE04215,46.1661,11.152268,118
SHAPE04215,46.166004,11.152466,119
SHAPE04215,46.165962,11.152715,120
SHAPE04215,46.165894,11.153276,121
SHAPE04215,46.165916,11.153491,122
SHAPE04215,46.166065,11.154139,123
SHAPE04215,46.166107,11.154413,124
SHAPE04215,46.166153,11.154717,125
SHAPE04215,46.166252,11.155437,126
SHAPE04215,46.16626,11.155614,127
SHAPE04215,46.166225,11.155803,128
SHAPE04215,46.16607,11.156435,129
SHAPE04215,46.16599,11.156755,130
SHAPE04215,46.165905,11.157034,131
SHAPE04215,46.165836,11.1572,132
SHAPE04215,46.16578,11.15728,133
SHAPE04215,46.165752,11.15731,134
SHAPE04215,46.165752,11.15731,135
SHAPE04215,46.165718,11.157354,136
SHAPE04215,46.165585,11.157454,137
SHAPE04215,46.165123,11.157812,138
SHAPE04215,46.16509,11.157838,139
SHAPE04215,46.164894,11.157906,140
SHAPE04215,46.164715,11.157957,141
SHAPE04215,46.164444,11.157996,142
SHAPE04215,46.16395,11.158027,143
SHAPE04215,46.163795,11.158086,144
SHAPE04215,46.163773,11.158095,145
SHAPE04215,46.163387,11.158353,146
SHAPE04215,46.162945,11.158785,147
SHAPE04215,46.162884,11.158832,148
SHAPE04215,46.162815,11.158881,149
SHAPE04215,46.16266,11.158916,150
SHAPE04215,46.162388,11.158829,151
SHAPE04215,46.16234,11.158813,152
SHAPE04215,46.162125,11.158736,153
SHAPE04215,46.161892,11.158615,154
SHAPE04215,46.16159,11.158541,155
SHAPE04215,46.16146,11.158542,156
SHAPE04215,46.16077,11.15868,157
SHAPE04215,46.16077,11.15868,158
SHAPE04215,46.16069,11.158696,159
SHAPE04215,46.16047,11.158751,160
SHAPE04215,46.160236,11.158828,161
SHAPE04215,46.159866,11.158951,162
SHAPE04215,46.15971,11.158966,163
SHAPE04215,46.159584,11.158836,164
SHAPE04215,46.159534,11.158758,165
SHAPE04215,46.159397,11.158493,166
SHAPE04215,46.159218,11.158195,167
SHAPE04215,46.15906,11.158084,168
SHAPE04215,46.15885,11.158001,169
SHAPE04215,46.15873,11.158013,170
SHAPE04215,46.158672,11.15792,171
SHAPE04215,46.15851,11.157729,172
SHAPE04215,46.158474,11.157573,173
SHAPE04215,46.15852,11.157489,174
SHAPE04215,46.158676,11.157387,175
SHAPE04215,46.15883,11.157377,176
SHAPE04215,46.159096,11.157431,177
SHAPE04215,46.159187,11.157356,178
SHAPE04215,46.15919,11.156972,179
SHAPE04215,46.15917,11.156929,180
SHAPE04215,46.159073,11.156732,181
SHAPE04215,46.159084,11.156549,182
SHAPE04215,46.15922,11.15611,183
SHAPE04215,46.159206,11.155972,184
SHAPE04215,46.159096,11.155679,185
SHAPE04215,46.158897,11.155747,186
SHAPE04215,46.158566,11.155758,187
SHAPE04215,46.158184,11.155766,188
SHAPE04215,46.15815,11.155735,189
SHAPE04215,46.157867,11.155264,190
SHAPE04215,46.15775,11.155093,191
SHAPE04215,46.15756,11.154793,192
SHAPE04215,46.157562,11.154728,193
SHAPE04215,46.15753,11.15471,194
SHAPE04215,46.157284,11.154488,195
SHAPE04215,46.157246,11.15449,196
SHAPE04215,46.157238,11.154396,197
SHAPE04215,46.15715,11.154199,198
SHAPE04215,46.15695,11.154111,199
SHAPE04215,46.15667,11.153984,200
SHAPE04215,46.1565,11.15398,201
SHAPE04215,46.156376,11.153973,202
SHAPE04215,46.156235,11.154016,203
SHAPE04215,46.156025,11.15399,204
SHAPE04215,46.155968,11.153929,205
SHAPE04215,46.156025,11.153824,206
SHAPE04215,46.15609,11.153783,207
SHAPE04215,46.1562,11.15378,208
SHAPE04215,46.15634,11.153781,209
SHAPE04215,46.15641,11.153739,210
SHAPE04215,46.15648,11.153701,211
SHAPE04215,46.15663,11.153563,212
SHAPE04215,46.15672,11.153467,213
SHAPE04215,46.156727,11.153384,214
SHAPE04215,46.156704,11.153272,215
SHAPE04215,46.156662,11.153151,216
SHAPE04215,46.15669,11.153144,217
SHAPE04215,46.1567,11.153139,218
SHAPE04215,46.156834,11.153084,219
SHAPE04215,46.15697,11.152966,220
SHAPE04215,46.157078,11.152807,221
SHAPE04215,46.15709,11.15278,222
SHAPE04228,46.09191,11.183214,1
SHAPE04228,46.09188,11.183243,2
SHAPE04228,46.091827,11.183318,3
SHAPE04228,46.091805,11.183368,4
SHAPE04228,46.09183,11.183414,5
SHAPE04228,46.0919,11.183593,6
SHAPE04228,46.091908,11.183626,7
SHAPE04228,46.09192,11.183727,8
SHAPE04228,46.091908,11.183865,9
SHAPE04228,46.091846,11.183991,10
SHAPE04228,46.09177,11.184091,11
SHAPE04228,46.091675,11.184184,12
SHAPE04228,46.09128,11.184484,13
SHAPE04228,46.090977,11.184724,14
SHAPE04228,46.09078,11.184838,15
SHAPE04228,46.09075,11.184851,16
SHAPE04228,46.090477,11.184972,17
SHAPE04228,46.090446,11.184986,18
SHAPE04228,46.090046,11.185162,19
SHAPE04228,46.089672,11.185349,20
SHAPE04228,46.08955,11.185398,21
SHAPE04228,46.089466,11.185424,22
SHAPE04228,46.08945,11.185362,23
SHAPE04228,46.08942,11.185315,24
SHAPE04228,46.089375,11.185294,25
SHAPE04228,46.08933,11.185303,26
SHAPE04228,46.08929,11.18534,27
SHAPE04228,46.089268,11.185398,28
SHAPE04228,46.089264,11.185466,29
SHAPE04228,46.089283,11.185529,30
SHAPE04228,46.089317,11.185574,31
SHAPE04228,46.0893,11.185618,32
SHAPE04228,46.089275,11.185661,33
SHAPE04228,46.089275,11.185661,34
SHAPE04228,46.089252,11.1857,35
SHAPE04228,46.089153,11.185891,36
SHAPE04228,46.089104,11.185966,37
SHAPE04228,46.08895,11.186131,38
SHAPE04228,46.08881,11.186255,39
SHAPE04228,46.088764,11.18624,40
SHAPE04228,46.088726,11.186243,41
SHAPE04228,46.088676,11.186255,42
SHAPE04228,46.088596,11.186301,43
SHAPE04228,46.08838,11.186523,44
SHAPE04228,46.087997,11.186996,45
SHAPE04228,46.087887,11.187134,46
SHAPE04228,46.087757,11.187367,47
SHAPE04228,46.08758,11.187756,48
SHAPE04228,46.08685,11.189529,49
SHAPE04228,46.086628,11.189987,50
SHAPE04228,46.085552,11.191602,51
SHAPE04228,46.085472,11.191769,52
SHAPE04228,46.08523,11.192284,53
SHAPE04228,46.08481,11.19326,54
SHAPE04228,46.08412,11.194557,55
SHAPE04228,46.083878,11.195229,56
SHAPE04228,46.083828,11.19548,57
SHAPE04228,46.08377,11.196056,58
SHAPE04228,46.08377,11.196107,59
SHAPE04228,46.08376,11.196637,60
SHAPE04228,46.083748,11.19731,61
SHAPE04228,46.083748,11.197358,62
SHAPE04228,46.08371,11.197791,63
SHAPE04228,46.083675,11.198018,64
SHAPE04228,46.083664,11.198095,65
SHAPE04228,46.083496,11.199006,66
SHAPE04228,46.083492,11.199032,67
SHAPE04228,46.083492,11.199032,68
SHAPE04228,46.083473,11.199148,69
SHAPE04228,46.083405,11.199525,70
SHAPE04228,46.08332,11.19984,71
SHAPE04228,46.083305,11.199832,72
SHAPE04228,46.083286,11.19983,73
SHAPE04228,46.08327,11.199835,74
SHAPE04228,46.083252,11.199844,75
SHAPE04228,46.08324,11.199861,76
SHAPE04228,46.08323,11.19988,77
SHAPE04228,46.08322,11.199905,78
SHAPE04228,46.083218,11.199933,79
SHAPE04228,46.08322,11.199964,80
SHAPE04228,46.08323,11.199991,81
SHAPE04228,46.08324,11.200015,82
SHAPE04228,46.083256,11.200028,83
SHAPE04228,46.08327,11.200038,84
SHAPE04228,46.08329,11.200041,85
SHAPE04228,46.083313,11.200036,86
SHAPE04228,46.083336,11.200019,87
SHAPE04228,46.08335,11.199993,88
SHAPE04228,46.08342,11.200096,89
SHAPE04228,46.083504,11.200173,90
SHAPE04228,46.084007,11.200548,91
SHAPE04228,46.085022,11.201744,92
SHAPE04228,46.085384,11.202148,93
SHAPE04228,46.085854,11.202661,94
SHAPE04228,46.08607,11.202923,95
SHAPE04228,46.08607,11.202923,96
SHAPE04228,46.086243,11.20313,97
SHAPE04228,46.086407,11.203352,98
SHAPE04228,46.086514,11.203648,99
SHAPE04228,46.086548,11.203776,100
SHAPE04228,46.086575,11.203952,101
SHAPE04228,46.086597,11.204224,102
SHAPE04228,46.08662,11.204617,103
SHAPE04228,46.08666,11.204973,104
SHAPE04228,46.08677,11.205429,105
SHAPE04228,46.08687,11.205739,106
SHAPE04228,46.086906,11.205883,107
SHAPE04228,46.086945,11.205985,108
SHAPE04228,46.086987,11.206083,109
SHAPE04228,46.086994,11.206193,110
SHAPE04228,46.087032,11.20628,111
SHAPE04228,46.087074,11.206324,112
SHAPE04228,46.08712,11.206344,113
SHAPE04228,46.08718,11.206339,114
SHAPE04228,46.087254,11.206279,115
SHAPE04228,46.087288,11.206203,116
SHAPE04228,46.0873,11.206106,117
SHAPE04228,46.087288,11.206037,118
SHAPE04228,46.087296,11.205796,119
SHAPE04228,46.087364,11.205502,120
SHAPE04228,46.087418,11.2053,121
SHAPE04228,46.087505,11.205133,122
SHAPE04228,46.0876,11.20503,123
SHAPE04228,46.087746,11.204915,124
SHAPE04228,46.088573,11.204653,125
SHAPE04228,46.088802,11.204533,126
SHAPE04228,46.088917,11.204473,127
SHAPE04228,46.089684,11.204053,128
SHAPE04228,46.090176,11.203843,129
SHAPE04228,46.09043,11.203778,130
SHAPE04228,46.09047,11.203759,131
SHAPE04228,46.09072,11.203696,132
SHAPE04228,46.091022,11.203624,133
SHAPE04228,46.09147,11.203541,134
SHAPE04228,46.091766,11.203603,135
SHAPE04228,46.091965,11.203719,136
SHAPE04228,46.092182,11.203958,137
SHAPE04228,46.09233,11.204236,138
SHAPE04228,46.092674,11.205293,139
SHAPE04228,46.092796,11.205667,140
SHAPE04228,46.093166,11.206505,141
SHAPE04228,46.093334,11.206802,142
SHAPE04228,46.09351,11.207027,143
SHAPE04228,46.093613,11.207129,144
SHAPE04228,46.093727,11.207205,145
SHAPE04228,46.09393,11.207296,146
SHAPE04228,46.09421,11.207317,147
SHAPE04228,46.094456,11.207254,148
SHAPE04228,46.095196,11.207025,149
SHAPE04228,46.095844,11.206819,150
SHAPE04228,46.096115,11.206726,151
SHAPE04228,46.096306,11.206628,152
SHAPE04228,46.09661,11.206352,153
SHAPE04228,46.096966,11.205924,154
SHAPE04228,46.097076,11.205825,155
SHAPE04228,46.097187,11.205772,156
SHAPE04228,46.097324,11.205726,157
SHAPE04228,46.09747,11.20572,158
SHAPE04228,46.097683,11.205789,159
SHAPE04228,46.09785,11.205932,160
SHAPE04228,46.097973,11.20608,161
SHAPE04228,46.09804,11.206201,162
SHAPE04228,46.0982,11.206511,163
SHAPE04228,46.098324,11.206691,164
SHAPE04228,46.098442,11.206787,165
SHAPE04228,46.098534,11.206821,166
SHAPE04228,46.09863,11.206835,167
SHAPE04228,46.09878,11.206793,168
SHAPE04228,46.099197,11.206541,169
SHAPE04228,46.099354,11.206484,170
SHAPE04228,46.09951,11.206455,171
SHAPE04228,46.099815,11.206459,172
SHAPE04228,46.100056,11.206448,173
SHAPE04228,46.100586,11.206413,174
SHAPE04228,46.100853,11.206476,175
SHAPE04228,46.101147,11.2066,176
SHAPE04228,46.102486,11.20702,177
SHAPE04228,46.10357,11.207114,178
SHAPE04228,46.10478,11.207406,179
SHAPE04228,46.10502,11.207479,180
SHAPE04228,46.105244,11.207609,181
SHAPE04228,46.105396,11.207697,182
SHAPE04228,46.105534,11.207804,183
SHAPE04228,46.10588,11.208199,184
SHAPE04228,46.10615,11.208537,185
SHAPE04228,46.106297,11.208632,186
SHAPE04228,46.10646,11.20867,187
SHAPE04228,46.10668,11.208626,188
SHAPE04228,46.10688,11.208474,189
SHAPE04228,46.107224,11.208084,190
SHAPE04228,46.10739,11.207921,191
SHAPE04228,46.10761,11.207768,192
SHAPE04228,46.107914,11.20768,193
SHAPE04228,46.10823,11.207661,194
SHAPE04228,46.10847,11.207696,195
SHAPE04228,46.108673,11.207788,196
SHAPE04228,46.10895,11.207996,197
SHAPE04228,46.109154,11.208145,198
SHAPE04228,46.10967,11.208529,199
SHAPE04228,46.109833,11.208646,200
SHAPE04228,46.110878,11.209393,201
SHAPE04228,46.11127,11.20972,202
SHAPE04228,46.111607,11.210122,203
SHAPE04228,46.11182,11.210397,204
SHAPE04228,46.11182,11.210397,205
SHAPE04228,46.11198,11.210605,206
SHAPE04228,46.11214,11.210805,207
SHAPE04228,46.112526,11.211297,208
SHAPE04228,46.11283,11.21172,209
SHAPE04228,46.11308,11.212211,210
SHAPE04228,46.113873,11.214173,211
SHAPE04228,46.113987,11.214396,212
SHAPE04228,46.114147,11.214588,213
SHAPE04228,46.11433,11.214709,214
SHAPE04228,46.11515,11.214941,215
SHAPE04228,46.115345,11.215052,216
SHAPE04228,46.115414,11.215091,217
SHAPE04228,46.115627,11.215257,218
SHAPE04228,46.11584,11.215405,219
SHAPE04228,46.11624,11.215686,220
SHAPE04228,46.11643,11.215802,221
SHAPE04228,46.116646,11.215901,222
SHAPE04228,46.1171,11.216079,223
SHAPE04228,46.118084,11.21649,224
SHAPE04228,46.11832,11.216567,225
SHAPE04228,46.118534,11.216581,226
SHAPE04228,46.118935,11.216569,227
SHAPE04228,46.119328,11.216485,228
SHAPE04228,46.11948,11.216496,229
SHAPE04228,46.119488,11.216565,230
SHAPE04228,46.119507,11.216628,231
SHAPE04228,46.119545,11.216677,232
SHAPE04228,46.119587,11.216707,233
SHAPE04228,46.119633,11.216716,234
SHAPE04228,46.11968,11.216704,235
SHAPE04228,46.119717,11.216674,236
SHAPE04228,46.11975,11.216628,237
SHAPE04228,46.11977,11.216569,238
SHAPE04228,46.119778,11.216504,239
SHAPE04228,46.119774,11.216438,240
SHAPE04228,46.11975,11.216374,241
SHAPE04228,46.119717,11.216325,242
SHAPE04228,46.11967,11.216293,243
SHAPE04228,46.119625,11.216285,244
SHAPE04228,46.119576,11.216299,245
SHAPE04228,46.119522,11.216203,246
SHAPE04228,46.119476,11.216141,247
SHAPE04228,46.119415,11.216104,248
SHAPE04228,46.119312,11.216101,249
SHAPE04228,46.11914,11.216175,250
SHAPE04228,46.11914,11.216175,251
SHAPE04228,46.118916,11.216272,252
SHAPE04228,46.118732,11.2163,253
SHAPE04228,46.118557,11.216288,254
SHAPE04228,46.11831,11.216208,255
SHAPE04228,46.11749,11.215627,256
SHAPE04228,46.116703,11.215035,257
SHAPE04228,46.116104,11.214339,258
SHAPE04228,46.115974,11.21405,259
SHAPE04228,46.11595,11.213928,260
SHAPE04228,46.11591,11.213669,261
SHAPE04228,46.11577,11.212907,262
SHAPE04228,46.11573,11.2127,263
SHAPE04228,46.115753,11.212507,264
SHAPE04228,46.115845,11.212409,265
SHAPE04228,46.115955,11.212444,266
SHAPE04228,46.11646,11.213189,267
SHAPE04228,46.116714,11.213326,268
SHAPE04228,46.117004,11.213419,269
SHAPE04228,46.117245,11.213496,270
SHAPE04228,46.117496,11.213578,271
SHAPE04228,46.11766,11.213628,272
SHAPE04228,46.117798,11.213649,273
SHAPE04228,46.117905,11.213654,274
SHAPE04228,46.118,11.213635,275
SHAPE04228,46.118183,11.213573,276
SHAPE04228,46.11836,11.213441,277
SHAPE04228,46.11842,11.213366,278
SHAPE04228,46.118477,11.213299,279
SHAPE04228,46.118603,11.2131,280
SHAPE04228,46.118896,11.212584,281
SHAPE04228,46.118984,11.212436,282
SHAPE04228,46.119007,11.212391,283
SHAPE04228,46.11911,11.2121,284
SHAPE04228,46.119106,11.211945,285
SHAPE04228,46.1191,11.211823,286
SHAPE04228,46.11896,11.211521,287
SHAPE04228,46.11868,11.211151,288
SHAPE04228,46.11848,11.210748,289
SHAPE04228,46.118317,11.210121,290
SHAPE04228,46.11818,11.20965,291
SHAPE04228,46.118084,11.209278,292
SHAPE04228,46.118053,11.209065,293
SHAPE04228,46.118004,11.20874,294
SHAPE04228,46.118,11.208109,295
SHAPE04228,46.118,11.208109,296
SHAPE04228,46.118,11.207804,297
SHAPE04228,46.117996,11.207573,298
SHAPE04228,46.117935,11.207531,299
SHAPE04228,46.11785,11.207485,300
SHAPE04228,46.117714,11.207395,301
SHAPE04228,46.117336,11.207227,302
SHAPE04228,46.11716,11.206999,303
SHAPE04228,46.116955,11.206656,304
SHAPE04228,46.11695,11.206626,305
SHAPE04228,46.1169,11.206472,306
SHAPE04228,46.116886,11.206363,307
SHAPE04228,46.116905,11.206256,308
SHAPE04228,46.117,11.205976,309
SHAPE04228,46.117046,11.205892,310
SHAPE04228,46.11715,11.205673,311
SHAPE04228,46.11748,11.205678,312
SHAPE04228,46.11757,11.205661,313
SHAPE04228,46.117683,11.205647,314
SHAPE04228,46.117683,11.205647,315
SHAPE04228,46.117977,11.205608,316
SHAPE04228,46.118103,11.205593,317
SHAPE04228,46.118168,11.20556,318
SHAPE04228,46.11836,11.205482,319
SHAPE04228,46.1185,11.2055,320
SHAPE04228,46.11884,11.205588,321
SHAPE04228,46.118916,11.205656,322
SHAPE04228,46.118988,11.2058,323
SHAPE04228,46.1191,11.205997,324
SHAPE04228,46.119232,11.206265,325
SHAPE04228,46.119385,11.206572,326
SHAPE04228,46.119484,11.206796,327
SHAPE04228,46.11971,11.207474,328
SHAPE04228,46.119843,11.207723,329
SHAPE04228,46.120014,11.207981,330
SHAPE04228,46.120037,11.208014,331
SHAPE04228,46.120277,11.208417,332
SHAPE04228,46.120277,11.208417,333
SHAPE04228,46.120346,11.208529,334
SHAPE04228,46.120716,11.209045,335
SHAPE04228,46.120895,11.209279,336
SHAPE04228,46.120895,11.209408,337
SHAPE04228,46.12089,11.209537,338
SHAPE04228,46.12086,11.209665,339
SHAPE04228,46.120815,11.209771,340
SHAPE04228,46.12072,11.209953,341
SHAPE04228,46.120636,11.210117,342
SHAPE04228,46.12057,11.210282,343
SHAPE04228,46.12048,11.210588,344
SHAPE04228,46.120426,11.210773,345
SHAPE04228,46.120323,11.210992,346
SHAPE04228,46.12025,11.211128,347
SHAPE04228,46.120213,11.211144,348
SHAPE04228,46.119846,11.211296,349
SHAPE04228,46.1196,11.211405,350
SHAPE04228,46.119373,11.211533,351
SHAPE04228,46.119286,11.211625,352
SHAPE04228,46.11924,11.211723,353
SHAPE04228,46.1191,11.211823,354
SHAPE04228,46.119106,11.211945,355
SHAPE04228,46.11911,11.2121,356
SHAPE04228,46.119007,11.212391,357
SHAPE04228,46.118984,11.212436,358
SHAPE04228,46.118896,11.212584,359
SHAPE04228,46.118603,11.2131,360
SHAPE04228,46.118477,11.213299,361
SHAPE04228,46.11842,11.213366,362
SHAPE04228,46.11836,11.213441,363
SHAPE04228,46.118183,11.213573,364
SHAPE04228,46.118,11.213635,365
SHAPE04228,46.117905,11.213654,366
SHAPE04228,46.117798,11.213649,367
SHAPE04228,46.11766,11.213628,368
SHAPE04228,46.117496,11.213578,369
SHAPE04228,46.117245,11.213496,370
SHAPE04228,46.117004,11.213419,371
SHAPE04228,46.116714,11.213326,372
SHAPE04228,46.11646,11.213189,373
SHAPE04228,46.115955,11.212444,374
SHAPE04228,46.115845,11.212409,375
SHAPE04228,46.115753,11.212507,376
SHAPE04228,46.11573,11.2127,377
SHAPE04228,46.11577,11.212907,378
SHAPE04228,46.11591,11.213669,379
SHAPE04228,46.11595,11.213928,380
SHAPE04228,46.115974,11.21405,381
SHAPE04228,46.116104,11.214339,382
SHAPE04228,46.116703,11.215035,383
SHAPE04228,46.11749,11.215627,384
SHAPE04228,46.11831,11.216208,385
SHAPE04228,46.118557,11.216288,386
SHAPE04228,46.118732,11.2163,387
SHAPE04228,46.118916,11.216272,388
SHAPE04228,46.119312,11.216101,389
SHAPE04228,46.119415,11.216104,390
SHAPE04228,46.119476,11.216141,391
SHAPE04228,46.119522,11.216203,392
SHAPE04228,46.119576,11.216299,393
SHAPE04228,46.119537,11.216331,394
SHAPE04228,46.119507,11.216376,395
SHAPE04228,46.119488,11.216434,396
SHAPE04228,46.11948,11.216496,397
SHAPE04228,46.119488,11.216565,398
SHAPE04228,46.119507,11.216628,399
SHAPE04228,46.119545,11.216677,400
SHAPE04228,46.119587,11.216707,401
SHAPE04228,46.119633,11.216716,402
SHAPE04228,46.11968,11.216704,403
SHAPE04228,46.119717,11.216674,404
SHAPE04228,46.11975,11.216628,405
SHAPE04228,46.11977,11.216569,406
SHAPE04228,46.119778,11.216504,407
SHAPE04228,46.119774,11.216438,408
SHAPE04228,46.11993,11.216383,409
SHAPE04228,46.120117,11.216362,410
SHAPE04228,46.120182,11.216378,411
SHAPE04228,46.120235,11.216392,412
SHAPE04228,46.12044,11.216444,413
SHAPE04228,46.12044,11.216444,414
SHAPE04228,46.120472,11.216452,415
SHAPE04228,46.12105,11.216731,416
SHAPE04228,46.12119,11.2168,417
SHAPE04228,46.121616,11.217013,418
SHAPE04228,46.12194,11.217122,419
SHAPE04228,46.122112,11.21712,420
SHAPE04228,46.122616,11.217017,421
SHAPE04228,46.123425,11.216824,422
SHAPE04228,46.124336,11.216557,423
SHAPE04228,46.124504,11.216431,424
SHAPE04228,46.124638,11.216269,425
SHAPE04228,46.12492,11.215949,426
SHAPE04228,46.12511,11.21577,427
SHAPE04228,46.12528,11.215699,428
SHAPE04228,46.12543,11.215672,429
SHAPE04228,46.12557,11.215696,430
SHAPE04228,46.12575,11.215811,431
SHAPE04228,46.125862,11.215921,432
SHAPE04228,46.125973,11.216157,433
SHAPE04228,46.12608,11.216457,434
SHAPE04228,46.126217,11.216974,435
SHAPE04228,46.126312,11.217293,436
SHAPE04228,46.12641,11.217517,437
SHAPE04228,46.126545,11.217699,438
SHAPE04228,46.127205,11.218224,439
SHAPE04228,46.127785,11.218657,440
SHAPE04228,46.12788,11.218728,441
SHAPE04228,46.12864,11.219129,442
SHAPE04228,46.128906,11.219295,443
SHAPE04228,46.129147,11.219517,444
SHAPE04228,46.129337,11.219828,445
SHAPE04228,46.12946,11.22021,446
SHAPE04228,46.129913,11.221914,447
SHAPE04228,46.130013,11.222279,448
SHAPE04228,46.130142,11.222568,449
SHAPE04228,46.13023,11.222746,450
SHAPE04228,46.13037,11.22295,451
SHAPE04228,46.130566,11.223143,452
SHAPE04228,46.131474,11.223891,453
SHAPE04228,46.131775,11.224047,454
SHAPE04228,46.132854,11.224427,455
SHAPE04228,46.133003,11.224495,456
SHAPE04228,46.133297,11.22463,457
SHAPE04228,46.13368,11.224733,458
SHAPE04228,46.133835,11.22471,459
SHAPE04228,46.13397,11.224618,460
SHAPE04228,46.1341,11.224442,461
SHAPE04228,46.134712,11.223674,462
SHAPE04228,46.135323,11.223008,463
SHAPE04228,46.135677,11.222642,464
SHAPE04228,46.13701,11.221275,465
SHAPE04228,46.13797,11.220235,466
SHAPE04228,46.138184,11.219995,467
SHAPE04228,46.13857,11.21973,468
SHAPE04228,46.138992,11.219552,469
SHAPE04228,46.14056,11.21876,470
SHAPE04228,46.14075,11.218665,471
SHAPE04228,46.14153,11.218318,472
SHAPE04228,46.141685,11.218291,473
SHAPE04228,46.141838,11.218283,474
SHAPE04228,46.14288,11.218354,475
SHAPE04228,46.14303,11.218389,476
SHAPE04228,46.143284,11.218522,477
SHAPE04228,46.14344,11.218588,478
SHAPE04228,46.143433,11.218647,479
SHAPE04228,46.143417,11.218861,480
SHAPE04228,46.143417,11.218861,481
SHAPE04228,46.143433,11.218647,482
SHAPE04228,46.14344,11.218588,483
SHAPE04228,46.143574,11.218645,484
SHAPE04228,46.143913,11.218781,485
SHAPE04228,46.143906,11.218672,486
SHAPE04228,46.143906,11.218444,487
SHAPE04228,46.1439,11.21819,488
SHAPE04228,46.14395,11.217831,489
SHAPE04228,46.14396,11.21771,490
SHAPE04228,46.143948,11.217647,491
SHAPE04228,46.14422,11.21733,492
SHAPE04228,46.14447,11.216925,493
SHAPE04228,46.144676,11.216622,494
SHAPE04228,46.144817,11.216413,495
SHAPE04228,46.14549,11.215536,496
SHAPE04228,46.14608,11.214703,497
SHAPE04228,46.146645,11.213717,498
SHAPE04228,46.146976,11.212891,499
SHAPE04228,46.14735,11.211946,500
SHAPE04228,46.147762,11.210639,501
SHAPE04228,46.148117,11.209293,502
SHAPE04228,46.148277,11.208786,503
SHAPE04228,46.148468,11.208305,504
SHAPE04228,46.148552,11.208099,505
SHAPE04228,46.148735,11.207626,506
SHAPE04228,46.14881,11.207391,507
SHAPE04228,46.148846,11.207168,508
SHAPE04228,46.148922,11.206773,509
SHAPE04228,46.149002,11.206437,510
SHAPE04228,46.149075,11.206453,511
SHAPE04228,46.149143,11.2064,512
SHAPE04228,46.14917,11.206299,513
SHAPE04228,46.14916,11.206221,514
SHAPE04228,46.149124,11.206159,515
SHAPE04228,46.149075,11.206128,516
SHAPE04228,46.149017,11.206135,517
SHAPE04228,46.148975,11.205695,518
SHAPE04228,46.14863,11.204721,519
SHAPE04228,46.148262,11.204035,520
SHAPE04228,46.147667,11.203391,521
SHAPE04228,46.146015,11.201673,522
SHAPE04228,46.14539,11.200977,523
SHAPE04228,46.1448,11.200173,524
SHAPE04228,46.144,11.19916,525
SHAPE04228,46.143806,11.198973,526
SHAPE04228,46.143806,11.198973,527
SHAPE04228,46.143604,11.198782,528
SHAPE04228,46.14298,11.198241,529
SHAPE04228,46.142574,11.197838,530
SHAPE04228,46.1425,11.197716,531
SHAPE04228,46.142464,11.19753,532
SHAPE04228,46.142426,11.197078,533
SHAPE04228,46.14237,11.196862,534
SHAPE04228,46.142273,11.196671,535
SHAPE04228,46.142017,11.19636,536
SHAPE04228,46.141987,11.196332,537
SHAPE04228,46.141758,11.196107,538
SHAPE04228,46.141697,11.195983,539
SHAPE04228,46.141663,11.195868,540
SHAPE04228,46.141663,11.195819,541
SHAPE04228,46.141655,11.195673,542
SHAPE04228,46.14167,11.195598,543
SHAPE04228,46.141697,11.195518,544
SHAPE04228,46.14175,11.195425,545
SHAPE04228,46.141823,11.195404,546
SHAPE04228,46.142296,11.195465,547
SHAPE04228,46.142925,11.195622,548
SHAPE04228,46.14307,11.195605,549
SHAPE04228,46.143173,11.195434,550
SHAPE04228,46.143257,11.195186,551
SHAPE04228,46.143375,11.19509,552
SHAPE04228,46.143635,11.194973,553
SHAPE04228,46.143776,11.19487,554
SHAPE04228,46.143982,11.19476,555
SHAPE04228,46.1442,11.19466,556
SHAPE04228,46.144302,11.19466,557
SHAPE04228,46.144314,11.194332,558
SHAPE04228,46.144344,11.194029,559
SHAPE04228,46.144356,11.193988,560
SHAPE04228,46.14437,11.193939,561
SHAPE04228,46.14454,11.193716,562
SHAPE04228,46.14454,11.193716,563
SHAPE04228,46.144848,11.1933,564
SHAPE04228,46.14491,11.193135,565
SHAPE04228,46.14493,11.193044,566
SHAPE04228,46.145195,11.192213,567
SHAPE04228,46.14525,11.192083,568
SHAPE04228,46.14532,11.191948,569
SHAPE04228,46.14594,11.190923,570
SHAPE04228,46.14623,11.190445,571
SHAPE04228,46.14623,11.190445,572
SHAPE04228,46.146297,11.190333,573
SHAPE04228,46.146557,11.189903,574
SHAPE04228,46.146652,11.189793,575
SHAPE04228,46.146732,11.189723,576
SHAPE04228,46.146805,11.189668,577
SHAPE04228,46.14686,11.189631,578
SHAPE04228,46.147038,11.189518,579
SHAPE04228,46.147224,11.189376,580
SHAPE04228,46.147305,11.189279,581
SHAPE04228,46.147392,11.189138,582
SHAPE04228,46.14743,11.189047,583
SHAPE04228,46.147484,11.188918,584
SHAPE04228,46.14776,11.188133,585
SHAPE04228,46.147858,11.187953,586
SHAPE04228,46.14845,11.187385,587
SHAPE04228,46.14845,11.187385,588
SHAPE04228,46.147858,11.187953,589
SHAPE04228,46.14776,11.188133,590
SHAPE04228,46.147484,11.188918,591
SHAPE04228,46.14743,11.189047,592
SHAPE04228,46.147392,11.189138,593
SHAPE04228,46.147305,11.189279,594
SHAPE04228,46.147224,11.189376,595
SHAPE04228,46.147038,11.189518,596
SHAPE04228,46.14686,11.189631,597
SHAPE04228,46.146805,11.189668,598
SHAPE04228,46.146732,11.189723,599
SHAPE04228,46.146652,11.189793,600
SHAPE04228,46.146557,11.189903,601
SHAPE04228,46.146297,11.190333,602
SHAPE04228,46.14594,11.190923,603
SHAPE04228,46.14532,11.191948,604
SHAPE04228,46.14525,11.192083,605
SHAPE04228,46.145195,11.192213,606
SHAPE04228,46.14493,11.193044,607
SHAPE04228,46.14491,11.193135,608
SHAPE04228,46.144848,11.1933,609
SHAPE04228,46.14437,11.193939,610
SHAPE04228,46.144356,11.193988,611
SHAPE04228,46.144344,11.194029,612
SHAPE04228,46.144314,11.194332,613
SHAPE04228,46.144302,11.19466,614
SHAPE04228,46.144356,11.194749,615
SHAPE04228,46.14436,11.194806,616
SHAPE04228,46.14436,11.194905,617
SHAPE04228,46.14436,11.194986,618
SHAPE04228,46.14435,11.195103,619
SHAPE04228,46.144314,11.195313,620
SHAPE04228,46.144268,11.195527,621
SHAPE04228,46.144238,11.195706,622
SHAPE04228,46.144184,11.195858,623
SHAPE04228,46.144154,11.195963,624
SHAPE04228,46.14415,11.196024,625
SHAPE04228,46.144157,11.19611,626
SHAPE04228,46.14419,11.196224,627
SHAPE04228,46.14424,11.196357,628
SHAPE04228,46.144306,11.196483,629
SHAPE04228,46.14443,11.196632,630
SHAPE04228,46.144466,11.196713,631
SHAPE04228,46.14447,11.196805,632
SHAPE04228,46.14444,11.196889,633
SHAPE04228,46.144375,11.19698,634
SHAPE04228,46.144238,11.197101,635
SHAPE04228,46.144073,11.197197,636
SHAPE04228,46.14388,11.19725,637
SHAPE04228,46.143837,11.197285,638
SHAPE04228,46.143814,11.197327,639
SHAPE04228,46.143806,11.197379,640
SHAPE04228,46.143818,11.197452,641
SHAPE04228,46.143982,11.197701,642
SHAPE04228,46.14426,11.198084,643
SHAPE04228,46.14453,11.198438,644
SHAPE04228,46.14469,11.198781,645
SHAPE04228,46.144867,11.199315,646
SHAPE04228,46.14495,11.199727,647
SHAPE04228,46.14511,11.200267,648
SHAPE04228,46.145325,11.200762,649
SHAPE04228,46.14539,11.200977,650
SHAPE04228,46.146015,11.201673,651
SHAPE04228,46.147667,11.203391,652
SHAPE04228,46.148262,11.204035,653
SHAPE04228,46.14863,11.204721,654
SHAPE04228,46.148975,11.205695,655
SHAPE04228,46.149017,11.206135,656
SHAPE04228,46.148964,11.20619,657
SHAPE04228,46.14894,11.206279,658
SHAPE04228,46.148956,11.206371,659
SHAPE04228,46.149002,11.206437,660
SHAPE04228,46.148922,11.206773,661
SHAPE04228,46.148846,11.207168,662
SHAPE04228,46.14881,11.207391,663
SHAPE04228,46.148735,11.207626,664
SHAPE04228,46.148552,11.208099,665
SHAPE04228,46.148468,11.208305,666
SHAPE04228,46.148277,11.208786,667
SHAPE04228,46.148117,11.209293,668
SHAPE04228,46.147762,11.210639,669
SHAPE04228,46.14735,11.211946,670
SHAPE04228,46.146976,11.212891,671
SHAPE04228,46.146645,11.213717,672
SHAPE04228,46.14608,11.214703,673
SHAPE04228,46.14549,11.215536,674
SHAPE04228,46.144817,11.216413,675
SHAPE04228,46.144676,11.216622,676
SHAPE04228,46.14447,11.216925,677
SHAPE04228,46.14422,11.21733,678
SHAPE04228,46.143948,11.217647,679
SHAPE04228,46.14396,11.21771,680
SHAPE04228,46.14395,11.217831,681
SHAPE04228,46.1439,11.21819,682
SHAPE04228,46.143906,11.218444,683
SHAPE04228,46.143906,11.218672,684
SHAPE04228,46.143913,11.218781,685
SHAPE04228,46.144184,11.218917,686
SHAPE04228,46.14458,11.219205,687
SHAPE04228,46.14458,11.219205,688
SHAPE04228,46.144657,11.219254,689
SHAPE04228,46.14503,11.219471,690
SHAPE04228,46.145462,11.219722,691
SHAPE04228,46.14573,11.219872,692
SHAPE04228,46.145893,11.219921,693
SHAPE04228,46.145927,11.219928,694
SHAPE04228,46.14599,11.219938,695
SHAPE04228,46.14616,11.21994,696
SHAPE04228,46.146347,11.219925,697
SHAPE04228,46.146866,11.2199,698
SHAPE04228,46.14716,11.219831,699
SHAPE04228,46.14733,11.219695,700
SHAPE04228,46.147736,11.21938,701
SHAPE04228,46.147907,11.2193,702
SHAPE04228,46.148075,11.219267,703
SHAPE04228,46.148224,11.219264,704
SHAPE04228,46.148464,11.219357,705
SHAPE04228,46.14862,11.219467,706
SHAPE04228,46.148804,11.21964,707
SHAPE04228,46.14896,11.21987,708
SHAPE04228,46.149094,11.220144,709
SHAPE04228,46.149197,11.220437,710
SHAPE04228,46.149536,11.221431,711
SHAPE04228,46.149586,11.221549,712
SHAPE04228,46.149586,11.221549,713
SHAPE04228,46.149708,11.221838,714
SHAPE04228,46.14985,11.222029,715
SHAPE04228,46.149918,11.222123,716
SHAPE04228,46.150208,11.22253,717
SHAPE04228,46.15033,11.222711,718
SHAPE04228,46.15049,11.222959,719
SHAPE04228,46.15084,11.2237,720
SHAPE04228,46.150852,11.223723,721
SHAPE04228,46.15104,11.224086,722
SHAPE04228,46.151054,11.224113,723
SHAPE04228,46.151226,11.224355,724
SHAPE04228,46.151432,11.224617,725
SHAPE04228,46.153004,11.226361,726
SHAPE04228,46.153484,11.226943,727
SHAPE04228,46.153576,11.227073,728
SHAPE04228,46.15369,11.227236,729
SHAPE04228,46.154068,11.228209,730
SHAPE04228,46.154346,11.228719,731
SHAPE04228,46.154457,11.228869,732
SHAPE04228,46.15496,11.229537,733
SHAPE04228,46.155273,11.229845,734
SHAPE04228,46.155754,11.230319,735
SHAPE04228,46.156063,11.230527,736
SHAPE04228,46.156082,11.230515,737
SHAPE04228,46.156082,11.230515,738
SHAPE04228,46.156063,11.230527,739
SHAPE04228,46.15715,11.231264,740
SHAPE04228,46.157448,11.231468,741
SHAPE04228,46.15823,11.232042,742
SHAPE04228,46.15851,11.23232,743
SHAPE04228,46.158684,11.232539,744
SHAPE04228,46.159004,11.232963,745
SHAPE04228,46.159054,11.233024,746
SHAPE04228,46.159054,11.233024,747
SHAPE04228,46.159256,11.233282,748
SHAPE04228,46.159275,11.233309,749
SHAPE04228,46.159492,11.233587,750
SHAPE04228,46.160004,11.234201,751
SHAPE04228,46.16019,11.234372,752
SHAPE04228,46.160217,11.234412,753
SHAPE04228,46.16025,11.234469,754
SHAPE04228,46.160355,11.2347,755
SHAPE04228,46.16042,11.234932,756
SHAPE04228,46.1605,11.235595,757
SHAPE04228,46.160545,11.235929,758
SHAPE04228,46.16057,11.236309,759
SHAPE04228,46.16053,11.236637,760
SHAPE04228,46.16043,11.236857,761
SHAPE04228,46.16024,11.237169,762
SHAPE04228,46.16019,11.237304,763
SHAPE04228,46.160175,11.237454,764
SHAPE04228,46.1602,11.237641,765
SHAPE04228,46.160267,11.23796,766
SHAPE04228,46.16034,11.238278,767
SHAPE04228,46.16039,11.238507,768
SHAPE04228,46.160442,11.238639,769
SHAPE04228,46.160522,11.238769,770
SHAPE04228,46.160606,11.238845,771
SHAPE04228,46.160973,11.23906,772
SHAPE04228,46.161175,11.23922,773
SHAPE04228,46.161335,11.239367,774
SHAPE04228,46.161762,11.239905,775
SHAPE04228,46.161972,11.240125,776
SHAPE04228,46.162815,11.240935,777
SHAPE04228,46.162884,11.240981,778
SHAPE04228,46.162884,11.240981,779
SHAPE04228,46.1631,11.241129,780
SHAPE04228,46.163654,11.241508,781
SHAPE04228,46.164158,11.241956,782
SHAPE04228,46.164345,11.242204,783
SHAPE04228,46.164833,11.243023,784
SHAPE04228,46.164925,11.243095,785
SHAPE04228,46.165184,11.243298,786
SHAPE04228,46.16568,11.243642,787
SHAPE04228,46.165844,11.243715,788
SHAPE04228,46.16615,11.243852,789
SHAPE04228,46.166214,11.243896,790
SHAPE04228,46.166214,11.243896,791
SHAPE04228,46.16631,11.243965,792
SHAPE04228,46.166576,11.244223,793
SHAPE04228,46.166695,11.244462,794
SHAPE04228,46.166904,11.245121,795
SHAPE04228,46.16706,11.24551,796
SHAPE04228,46.167347,11.24629,797
SHAPE04228,46.16752,11.246688,798
SHAPE04228,46.167694,11.246906,799
SHAPE04228,46.167866,11.247056,800
SHAPE04228,46.167988,11.247081,801
SHAPE04228,46.168068,11.247097,802
SHAPE04228,46.168247,11.247123,803
SHAPE04228,46.16924,11.247268,804
SHAPE04228,46.169334,11.247244,805
SHAPE04228,46.169853,11.246986,806
SHAPE04228,46.169956,11.246953,807
SHAPE04228,46.170048,11.246953,808
SHAPE04228,46.17029,11.247004,809
SHAPE04228,46.17078,11.247177,810
SHAPE04228,46.17078,11.247177,811
SHAPE04228,46.170837,11.24718,812
SHAPE04228,46.171013,11.247168,813
SHAPE04228,46.1712,11.247116,814
SHAPE04228,46.17144,11.246913,815
SHAPE04228,46.171597,11.246776,816
SHAPE04228,46.171753,11.246719,817
SHAPE04228,46.171906,11.246729,818
SHAPE04228,46.17206,11.246793,819
SHAPE04228,46.17218,11.246924,820
SHAPE04228,46.172276,11.247089,821
SHAPE04228,46.17238,11.247313,822
SHAPE04228,46.172485,11.247575,823
SHAPE04228,46.172554,11.247736,824
SHAPE04228,46.1727,11.248111,825
SHAPE04228,46.172775,11.248256,826
SHAPE04228,46.1728,11.248302,827
SHAPE04228,46.17292,11.248444,828
SHAPE04228,46.172993,11.248479,829
SHAPE04228,46.173054,11.24848,830
SHAPE04228,46.173157,11.248474,831
SHAPE04228,46.173286,11.248425,832
SHAPE04228,46.173485,11.248322,833
SHAPE04228,46.17386,11.248089,834
SHAPE04228,46.174194,11.247884,835
SHAPE04228,46.174404,11.247856,836
SHAPE04228,46.17455,11.247944,837
SHAPE04228,46.174652,11.248027,838
SHAPE04228,46.174732,11.248165,839
SHAPE04228,46.17483,11.248495,840
SHAPE04228,46.17488,11.248854,841
SHAPE04228,46.174946,11.249267,842
SHAPE04228,46.17506,11.249994,843
SHAPE04228,46.17511,11.25044,844
SHAPE04228,46.17521,11.250871,845
SHAPE04228,46.17531,11.251046,846
SHAPE04228,46.17545,11.251199,847
SHAPE04228,46.175552,11.251243,848
SHAPE04228,46.175663,11.251248,849
SHAPE04228,46.17575,11.251245,850
SHAPE04228,46.175873,11.25119,851
SHAPE04228,46.176155,11.250899,852
SHAPE04228,46.176273,11.250826,853
SHAPE04228,46.176422,11.250759,854
SHAPE04228,46.176598,11.250754,855
SHAPE04228,46.17671,11.250791,856
SHAPE04228,46.176857,11.250872,857
SHAPE04228,46.17714,11.251174,858
SHAPE04228,46.177475,11.251568,859
SHAPE04228,46.17811,11.252328,860
SHAPE04228,46.178665,11.253033,861
SHAPE04228,46.178825,11.253233,862
SHAPE04228,46.179176,11.253676,863
SHAPE04228,46.17976,11.254502,864
SHAPE04228,46.179974,11.254971,865
SHAPE04228,46.180065,11.255547,866
SHAPE04228,46.180058,11.255905,867
SHAPE04228,46.18002,11.256198,868
SHAPE04228,46.179882,11.256657,869
SHAPE04228,46.17982,11.257328,870
SHAPE04228,46.179993,11.258019,871
SHAPE04228,46.180054,11.257982,872
SHAPE04228,46.180054,11.257982,873
SHAPE04228,46.180065,11.257976,874
SHAPE04228,46.180122,11.257888,875
SHAPE04228,46.18013,11.257766,876
SHAPE04228,46.180077,11.25757,877
SHAPE04228,46.179962,11.257269,878
SHAPE04228,46.179935,11.257082,879
SHAPE04228,46.179955,11.256934,880
SHAPE04228,46.18007,11.25652,881
SHAPE04228,46.18027,11.25603,882
SHAPE04228,46.180397,11.255591,883
SHAPE04228,46.180435,11.255126,884
SHAPE04228,46.180546,11.254679,885
SHAPE04228,46.18059,11.254286,886
SHAPE04228,46.18061,11.254039,887
SHAPE04228,46.18053,11.253856,888
SHAPE04228,46.180428,11.253733,889
SHAPE04228,46.18026,11.253388,890
SHAPE04228,46.180206,11.25316,891
SHAPE04228,46.180195,11.253063,892
SHAPE04228,46.180176,11.252906,893
SHAPE04228,46.180126,11.252765,894
SHAPE04228,46.1801,11.25269,895
SHAPE04228,46.180042,11.252654,896
SHAPE04228,46.17995,11.25264,897
SHAPE04228,46.179863,11.252618,898
SHAPE04228,46.179783,11.252556,899
SHAPE04228,46.179726,11.252468,900
SHAPE04228,46.17969,11.252398,901
SHAPE04228,46.179688,11.252337,902
SHAPE04228,46.17972,11.25228,903
SHAPE04228,46.179783,11.252248,904
SHAPE04228,46.179832,11.252226,905
SHAPE04228,46.179962,11.252175,906
SHAPE04228,46.18013,11.252202,907
SHAPE04228,46.180363,11.252253,908
SHAPE04228,46.180458,11.252296,909
SHAPE04228,46.18058,11.252405,910
SHAPE04228,46.18097,11.253216,911
SHAPE04228,46.18101,11.253255,912
SHAPE04228,46.181065,11.253267,913
SHAPE04228,46.181118,11.253252,914
SHAPE04228,46.181164,11.253191,915
SHAPE04228,46.181168,11.25312,916
SHAPE04228,46.181168,11.253072,917
SHAPE04228,46.18111,11.252898,918
SHAPE04228,46.18094,11.252464,919
SHAPE04228,46.180725,11.251885,920
SHAPE04228,46.18065,11.251645,921
SHAPE04228,46.18065,11.251645,922
SHAPE04228,46.180614,11.251538,923
SHAPE04228,46.180607,11.251368,924
SHAPE04228,46.18065,11.25124,925
SHAPE04228,46.180687,11.251205,926
SHAPE04228,46.180725,11.251183,927
SHAPE04228,46.180832,11.251148,928
SHAPE04228,46.18093,11.251206,929
SHAPE04228,46.181084,11.251317,930
SHAPE04228,46.181213,11.251445,931
SHAPE04228,46.181282,11.25155,932
SHAPE04228,46.181305,11.251583,933
SHAPE04228,46.181355,11.251735,934
SHAPE04228,46.18137,11.251812,935
SHAPE04228,46.181377,11.251845,936
SHAPE04228,46.181385,11.252176,937
SHAPE04228,46.181404,11.252622,938
SHAPE04228,46.181404,11.252663,939
SHAPE04228,46.181442,11.252966,940
SHAPE04228,46.1815,11.253135,941
SHAPE04228,46.18158,11.2532,942
SHAPE04228,46.181664,11.253229,943
SHAPE04228,46.18184,11.253237,944
SHAPE04228,46.1819,11.253209,945
SHAPE04228,46.181946,11.253189,946
SHAPE04228,46.18196,11.253186,947
SHAPE04228,46.182102,11.252976,948
SHAPE04228,46.182137,11.25288,949
SHAPE04230,45.916286,10.883039,1
SHAPE04230,45.91629,10.883014,2
SHAPE04230,45.916344,10.882923,3
SHAPE04230,45.916435,10.882788,4
SHAPE04230,45.91647,10.882737,5
SHAPE04230,45.916508,10.882763,6
SHAPE04230,45.916733,10.882904,7
SHAPE04230,45.91677,10.88293,8
SHAPE04230,45.91688,10.882998,9
SHAPE04230,45.917,10.883073,10
SHAPE04230,45.917526,10.883423,11
SHAPE04230,45.917645,10.883493,12
SHAPE04230,45.91766,10.883483,13
SHAPE04230,45.917675,10.883472,14
SHAPE04230,45.917683,10.883453,15
SHAPE04230,45.917686,10.883415,16
SHAPE04230,45.917686,10.883353,17
SHAPE04230,45.917683,10.883292,18
SHAPE04230,45.91765,10.883077,19
SHAPE04230,45.91757,10.882542,20
SHAPE04230,45.9175,10.882016,21
SHAPE04230,45.9175,10.881963,22
SHAPE04230,45.917492,10.881837,23
SHAPE04230,45.91748,10.881662,24
SHAPE04230,45.91727,10.881336,25
SHAPE04230,45.917168,10.881194,26
SHAPE04230,45.916992,10.88092,27
SHAPE04230,45.916973,10.880892,28
SHAPE04230,45.916954,10.880862,29
SHAPE04230,45.91692,10.880804,30
SHAPE04230,45.916634,10.88038,31
SHAPE04230,45.916576,10.880298,32
SHAPE04230,45.916546,10.880258,33
SHAPE04230,45.916374,10.880006,34
SHAPE04230,45.916275,10.879857,35
SHAPE04230,45.91607,10.879524,36
SHAPE04230,45.915863,10.879242,37
SHAPE04230,45.915665,10.879011,38
SHAPE04230,45.91561,10.878913,39
SHAPE04230,45.915554,10.878804,40
SHAPE04230,45.91556,10.878772,41
SHAPE04230,45.915558,10.878737,42
SHAPE04230,45.91555,10.878703,43
SHAPE04230,45.915535,10.87868,44
SHAPE04230,45.915527,10.878672,45
SHAPE04230,45.91551,10.87866,46
SHAPE04230,45.91549,10.878656,47
SHAPE04230,45.915462,10.878663,48
SHAPE04230,45.915443,10.87868,49
SHAPE04230,45.91524,10.878557,50
SHAPE04230,45.915047,10.878324,51
SHAPE04230,45.914677,10.877867,52
SHAPE04230,45.91445,10.877621,53
SHAPE04230,45.914394,10.877556,54
SHAPE04230,45.91435,10.877512,55
SHAPE04230,45.914146,10.877283,56
SHAPE04230,45.914124,10.877255,57
SHAPE04230,45.913708,10.876787,58
SHAPE04230,45.91368,10.876755,59
SHAPE04230,45.9131,10.876095,60
SHAPE04230,45.912937,10.875908,61
SHAPE04230,45.912548,10.875474,62
SHAPE04230,45.912548,10.875474,63
SHAPE04230,45.912178,10.875056,64
SHAPE04230,45.912033,10.874894,65
SHAPE04230,45.911743,10.874549,66
SHAPE04230,45.911594,10.874335,67
SHAPE04230,45.911495,10.874186,68
SHAPE04230,45.91141,10.874068,69
SHAPE04230,45.91119,10.873647,70
SHAPE04230,45.91114,10.873555,71
SHAPE04230,45.910984,10.873255,72
SHAPE04230,45.9107,10.872691,73
SHAPE04230,45.910614,10.872505,74
SHAPE04230,45.910587,10.872445,75
SHAPE04230,45.91046,10.87217,76
SHAPE04230,45.910374,10.871957,77
SHAPE04230,45.910378,10.87187,78
SHAPE04230,45.91037,10.871819,79
SHAPE04230,45.910366,10.871783,80
SHAPE04230,45.910324,10.871682,81
SHAPE04230,45.910297,10.871648,82
SHAPE04230,45.910286,10.871633,83
SHAPE04230,45.910225,10.871585,84
SHAPE04230,45.910088,10.871346,85
SHAPE04230,45.9099,10.870992,86
SHAPE04230,45.9099,10.870992,87
SHAPE04230,45.909893,10.870981,88
SHAPE04230,45.909798,10.870833,89
SHAPE04230,45.909595,10.870523,90
SHAPE04230,45.909523,10.870414,91
SHAPE04230,45.9093,10.870079,92
SHAPE04230,45.909138,10.869825,93
SHAPE04230,45.908882,10.869435,94
SHAPE04230,45.908756,10.869246,95
SHAPE04230,45.90869,10.869148,96
SHAPE04230,45.90858,10.868971,97
SHAPE04230,45.908527,10.868888,98
SHAPE04230,45.90844,10.868746,99
SHAPE04230,45.908367,10.868637,100
SHAPE04230,45.907845,10.867877,101
SHAPE04230,45.907684,10.86767,102
SHAPE04230,45.907646,10.867593,103
SHAPE04230,45.907578,10.867389,104
SHAPE04230,45.90758,10.867316,105
SHAPE04230,45.90757,10.867229,106
SHAPE04230,45.907536,10.867138,107
SHAPE04230,45.90746,10.867045,108
SHAPE04230,45.907417,10.867021,109
SHAPE04230,45.90736,10.867008,110
SHAPE04230,45.907295,10.867021,111
SHAPE04230,45.907246,10.867048,112
SHAPE04230,45.90702,10.866953,113
SHAPE04230,45.906616,10.866438,114
SHAPE04230,45.90658,10.866399,115
SHAPE04230,45.906284,10.866035,116
SHAPE04230,45.90624,10.865978,117
SHAPE04230,45.90601,10.865705,118
SHAPE04230,45.905785,10.865435,119
SHAPE04230,45.905727,10.865365,120
SHAPE04230,45.90545,10.865012,121
SHAPE04230,45.904903,10.864318,122
SHAPE04230,45.90481,10.864203,123
SHAPE04230,45.904644,10.863995,124
SHAPE04230,45.904602,10.86393,125
SHAPE04230,45.904602,10.86393,126
SHAPE04230,45.904495,10.863773,127
SHAPE04230,45.90392,10.862857,128
SHAPE04230,45.903854,10.862739,129
SHAPE04230,45.903847,10.862723,130
SHAPE04230,45.903347,10.861869,131
SHAPE04230,45.90305,10.861364,132
SHAPE04230,45.902912,10.86111,133
SHAPE04230,45.902912,10.86111,134
SHAPE04230,45.90287,10.861032,135
SHAPE04230,45.902737,10.860774,136
SHAPE04230,45.902725,10.860755,137
SHAPE04230,45.902657,10.860641,138
SHAPE04230,45.90265,10.860627,139
SHAPE04230,45.902607,10.860561,140
SHAPE04230,45.902588,10.860532,141
SHAPE04230,45.902294,10.860023,142
SHAPE04230,45.901905,10.859368,143
SHAPE04230,45.901848,10.859267,144
SHAPE04230,45.901836,10.859246,145
SHAPE04230,45.90136,10.858445,146
SHAPE04230,45.90124,10.858235,147
SHAPE04230,45.90115,10.85807,148
SHAPE04230,45.90058,10.857064,149
SHAPE04230,45.899914,10.855877,150
SHAPE04230,45.899483,10.855145,151
SHAPE04230,45.899483,10.855145,152
SHAPE04230,45.899315,10.854857,153
SHAPE04230,45.899094,10.854484,154
SHAPE04230,45.899006,10.854336,155
SHAPE04230,45.898968,10.854266,156
SHAPE04230,45.898952,10.854239,157
SHAPE04230,45.89872,10.853853,158
SHAPE04230,45.898586,10.853621,159
SHAPE04230,45.898438,10.853394,160
SHAPE04230,45.89833,10.853242,161
SHAPE04230,45.898296,10.853193,162
SHAPE04230,45.898262,10.853148,163
SHAPE04230,45.898037,10.852859,164
SHAPE04230,45.897934,10.85275,165
SHAPE04230,45.89778,10.852574,166
SHAPE04230,45.897675,10.852467,167
SHAPE04230,45.897545,10.852337,168
SHAPE04230,45.89744,10.852237,169
SHAPE04230,45.897427,10.852205,170
SHAPE04230,45.897404,10.852181,171
SHAPE04230,45.89739,10.852171,172
SHAPE04230,45.89733,10.852113,173
SHAPE04230,45.89728,10.852058,174
SHAPE04230,45.897194,10.851974,175
SHAPE04230,45.897106,10.851901,176
SHAPE04230,45.896862,10.85168,177
SHAPE04230,45.896854,10.851673,178
SHAPE04230,45.89682,10.851635,179
SHAPE04230,45.89633,10.851142,180
SHAPE04230,45.89615,10.850952,181
SHAPE04230,45.896122,10.850927,182
SHAPE04230,45.89602,10.850819,183
SHAPE04230,45.89594,10.850739,184
SHAPE04230,45.895844,10.850641,185
SHAPE04230,45.8958,10.850599,186
SHAPE04230,45.895733,10.850525,187
SHAPE04230,45.895535,10.850321,188
SHAPE04230,45.89551,10.850296,189
SHAPE04230,45.895355,10.850118,190
SHAPE04230,45.895355,10.850118,191
SHAPE04230,45.895153,10.849898,192
SHAPE04230,45.89512,10.849859,193
SHAPE04230,45.89496,10.84969,194
SHAPE04230,45.894882,10.849606,195
SHAPE04230,45.894917,10.849534,196
SHAPE04230,45.895035,10.849297,197
SHAPE04230,45.89532,10.848738,198
SHAPE04230,45.89518,10.848558,199
SHAPE04230,45.89512,10.848472,200
SHAPE04230,45.895096,10.848441,201
SHAPE04230,45.894955,10.848203,202
SHAPE04230,45.894882,10.848034,203
SHAPE04230,45.89486,10.847931,204
SHAPE04230,45.894833,10.847827,205
SHAPE04230,45.894806,10.847654,206
SHAPE04230,45.8948,10.847543,207
SHAPE04230,45.894806,10.847466,208
SHAPE04230,45.894814,10.847387,209
SHAPE04230,45.894833,10.84732,210
SHAPE04230,45.894848,10.84725,211
SHAPE04230,45.89489,10.847123,212
SHAPE04230,45.894974,10.846886,213
SHAPE04230,45.895004,10.846702,214
SHAPE04230,45.895016,10.8466,215
SHAPE04230,45.895023,10.846545,216
SHAPE04230,45.89505,10.846312,217
SHAPE04230,45.895077,10.846206,218
SHAPE04230,45.89512,10.846044,219
SHAPE04230,45.895226,10.845756,220
SHAPE04230,45.89526,10.845659,221
SHAPE04230,45.895275,10.845575,222
SHAPE04230,45.895283,10.845525,223
SHAPE04230,45.895283,10.845478,224
SHAPE04230,45.89527,10.845414,225
SHAPE04230,45.895264,10.845382,226
SHAPE04230,45.895237,10.845325,227
SHAPE04230,45.895206,10.845268,228
SHAPE04230,45.895176,10.845221,229
SHAPE04230,45.895042,10.845063,230
SHAPE04230,45.894997,10.845012,231
SHAPE04230,45.894714,10.844707,232
SHAPE04230,45.89467,10.844641,233
SHAPE04230,45.89465,10.8446,234
SHAPE04230,45.89463,10.844534,235
SHAPE04230,45.894623,10.844512,236
SHAPE04230,45.89462,10.844449,237
SHAPE04230,45.894615,10.844392,238
SHAPE04230,45.89462,10.844329,239
SHAPE04230,45.894653,10.844188,240
SHAPE04230,45.8947,10.844014,241
SHAPE04230,45.89471,10.843985,242
SHAPE04230,45.894775,10.843837,243
SHAPE04230,45.89476,10.843827,244
SHAPE04230,45.89468,10.843772,245
SHAPE04230,45.89461,10.843608,246
SHAPE04230,45.89459,10.843498,247
SHAPE04230,45.894604,10.843431,248
SHAPE04230,45.894608,10.843363,249
SHAPE04230,45.8946,10.843308,250
SHAPE04230,45.89456,10.843252,251
SHAPE04230,45.894497,10.843222,252
SHAPE04230,45.894466,10.843206,253
SHAPE04230,45.894325,10.843166,254
SHAPE04230,45.894295,10.843163,255
SHAPE04230,45.89426,10.843175,256
SHAPE04230,45.894226,10.843203,257
SHAPE04230,45.894196,10.843234,258
SHAPE04230,45.894123,10.843234,259
SHAPE04230,45.89399,10.843202,260
SHAPE04230,45.893974,10.843193,261
SHAPE04230,45.89389,10.843172,262
SHAPE04230,45.893806,10.843138,263
SHAPE04230,45.893616,10.843016,264
SHAPE04230,45.893505,10.842959,265
SHAPE04230,45.89344,10.842942,266
SHAPE04230,45.893387,10.842929,267
SHAPE04230,45.893364,10.842926,268
SHAPE04230,45.89326,10.84293,269
SHAPE04230,45.89302,10.842926,270
SHAPE04230,45.892868,10.842929,271
SHAPE04230,45.892796,10.842927,272
SHAPE04230,45.892796,10.842985,273
SHAPE04230,45.892796,10.843121,274
SHAPE04230,45.892807,10.843666,275
SHAPE04230,45.892803,10.843784,276
SHAPE04230,45.892788,10.843895,277
SHAPE04230,45.89271,10.844245,278
SHAPE04230,45.892654,10.844504,279
SHAPE04230,45.892605,10.844761,280
SHAPE04230,45.892555,10.844994,281
SHAPE04230,45.89249,10.845305,282
SHAPE04230,45.892483,10.845339,283
SHAPE04230,45.892483,10.845339,284
SHAPE04230,45.89249,10.845305,285
SHAPE04230,45.892555,10.844994,286
SHAPE04230,45.892605,10.844761,287
SHAPE04230,45.892654,10.844504,288
SHAPE04230,45.89271,10.844245,289
SHAPE04230,45.892788,10.843895,290
SHAPE04230,45.892803,10.843784,291
SHAPE04230,45.892807,10.843666,292
SHAPE04230,45.892796,10.843121,293
SHAPE04230,45.892796,10.842985,294
SHAPE04230,45.892796,10.842927,295
SHAPE04230,45.892555,10.84293,296
SHAPE04230,45.89252,10.842931,297
SHAPE04230,45.892487,10.842932,298
SHAPE04230,45.892014,10.842933,299
SHAPE04230,45.891914,10.842935,300
SHAPE04230,45.89178,10.842937,301
SHAPE04230,45.89168,10.842939,302
SHAPE04230,45.89152,10.842947,303
SHAPE04230,45.89148,10.842948,304
SHAPE04230,45.891056,10.842957,305
SHAPE04230,45.89103,10.842957,306
SHAPE04230,45.890797,10.842963,307
SHAPE04230,45.89071,10.842965,308
SHAPE04230,45.890694,10.842966,309
SHAPE04230,45.8906,10.842969,310
SHAPE04230,45.89056,10.84297,311
SHAPE04230,45.890316,10.842978,312
SHAPE04230,45.88981,10.842994,313
SHAPE04230,45.889458,10.843005,314
SHAPE04230,45.889297,10.842998,315
SHAPE04230,45.889286,10.842967,316
SHAPE04230,45.889267,10.842938,317
SHAPE04230,45.889244,10.842921,318
SHAPE04230,45.88922,10.842909,319
SHAPE04230,45.88919,10.842901,320
SHAPE04230,45.889168,10.842898,321
SHAPE04230,45.889137,10.842906,322
SHAPE04230,45.889114,10.842924,323
SHAPE04230,45.889103,10.84294,324
SHAPE04230,45.88909,10.842962,325
SHAPE04230,45.889076,10.843006,326
SHAPE04230,45.88907,10.843062,327
SHAPE04230,45.88907,10.843089,328
SHAPE04230,45.889072,10.843116,329
SHAPE04230,45.889088,10.843169,330
SHAPE04230,45.8891,10.843195,331
SHAPE04230,45.88912,10.843212,332
SHAPE04230,45.889153,10.843243,333
SHAPE04230,45.889214,10.843335,334
SHAPE04230,45.889248,10.843396,335
SHAPE04230,45.88926,10.843433,336
SHAPE04230,45.889267,10.843457,337
SHAPE04230,45.889267,10.843498,338
SHAPE04230,45.889263,10.843541,339
SHAPE04230,45.88923,10.843699,340
SHAPE04230,45.889114,10.843985,341
SHAPE04230,45.88901,10.844236,342
SHAPE04230,45.888905,10.844501,343
SHAPE04230,45.888847,10.844553,344
SHAPE04230,45.888817,10.844577,345
SHAPE04230,45.888775,10.84458,346
SHAPE04230,45.888554,10.844491,347
SHAPE04230,45.888535,10.844485,348
SHAPE04230,45.888287,10.844391,349
SHAPE04230,45.88822,10.844367,350
SHAPE04230,45.88822,10.844367,351
SHAPE04230,45.888058,10.844305,352
SHAPE04230,45.888,10.844331,353
SHAPE04230,45.887974,10.844356,354
SHAPE04230,45.887955,10.844391,355
SHAPE04230,45.887897,10.844687,356
SHAPE04230,45.887875,10.844824,357
SHAPE04230,45.887863,10.844965,358
SHAPE04230,45.8878,10.845299,359
SHAPE04230,45.88776,10.845408,360
SHAPE04230,45.887745,10.845493,361
SHAPE04230,45.887665,10.845923,362
SHAPE04230,45.887638,10.846074,363
SHAPE04230,45.887615,10.846201,364
SHAPE04230,45.88757,10.846441,365
SHAPE04230,45.88755,10.846544,366
SHAPE04230,45.88739,10.847377,367
SHAPE04230,45.887356,10.847564,368
SHAPE04230,45.88733,10.8477,369
SHAPE04230,45.887238,10.84767,370
SHAPE04230,45.886883,10.847549,371
SHAPE04230,45.886745,10.847504,372
SHAPE04230,45.88637,10.847378,373
SHAPE04230,45.88613,10.847288,374
SHAPE04230,45.88604,10.847254,375
SHAPE04230,45.885796,10.847157,376
SHAPE04230,45.885674,10.84709,377
SHAPE04230,45.885624,10.847053,378
SHAPE04230,45.88559,10.847018,379
SHAPE04230,45.8856,10.846967,380
SHAPE04230,45.885616,10.846916,381
SHAPE04230,45.885654,10.846768,382
SHAPE04230,45.885654,10.846768,383
SHAPE04230,45.885616,10.846916,384
SHAPE04230,45.8856,10.846967,385
SHAPE04230,45.88559,10.847018,386
SHAPE04230,45.885563,10.847108,387
SHAPE04230,45.88554,10.847192,388
SHAPE04230,45.885513,10.847296,389
SHAPE04230,45.885452,10.84752,390
SHAPE04230,45.885365,10.847863,391
SHAPE04230,45.885307,10.848076,392
SHAPE04230,45.885265,10.848236,393
SHAPE04230,45.88524,10.848343,394
SHAPE04230,45.885227,10.84838,395
SHAPE04230,45.885147,10.848591,396
SHAPE04230,45.885063,10.84882,397
SHAPE04230,45.88477,10.849552,398
SHAPE04230,45.884766,10.849565,399
SHAPE04230,45.884705,10.849696,400
SHAPE04230,45.88467,10.849763,401
SHAPE04230,45.8845,10.850113,402
SHAPE04230,45.88443,10.850244,403
SHAPE04230,45.884274,10.850542,404
SHAPE04230,45.884254,10.850582,405
SHAPE04230,45.884247,10.850601,406
SHAPE04230,45.88421,10.850668,407
SHAPE04230,45.8842,10.850688,408
SHAPE04230,45.88415,10.85078,409
SHAPE04230,45.883884,10.851295,410
SHAPE04230,45.88387,10.851324,411
SHAPE04230,45.883854,10.851357,412
SHAPE04230,45.88383,10.851397,413
SHAPE04230,45.883682,10.851663,414
SHAPE04230,45.883663,10.851702,415
SHAPE04230,45.883656,10.851715,416
SHAPE04230,45.883556,10.851896,417
SHAPE04230,45.883488,10.852015,418
SHAPE04230,45.88347,10.852051,419
SHAPE04230,45.88328,10.852394,420
SHAPE04230,45.88327,10.852413,421
SHAPE04230,45.883133,10.852668,422
SHAPE04230,45.883057,10.852796,423
SHAPE04230,45.883057,10.852796,424
SHAPE04230,45.883015,10.852856,425
SHAPE04230,45.88294,10.85298,426
SHAPE04230,45.882935,10.852987,427
SHAPE04230,45.88284,10.853144,428
SHAPE04230,45.88279,10.853212,429
SHAPE04230,45.882595,10.853477,430
SHAPE04230,45.88242,10.853711,431
SHAPE04230,45.88241,10.853735,432
SHAPE04230,45.882355,10.853815,433
SHAPE04230,45.88231,10.85388,434
SHAPE04230,45.882275,10.85394,435
SHAPE04230,45.882248,10.853948,436
SHAPE04230,45.882225,10.853966,437
SHAPE04230,45.88221,10.853985,438
SHAPE04230,45.8822,10.85401,439
SHAPE04230,45.882187,10.854036,440
SHAPE04230,45.882103,10.854059,441
SHAPE04230,45.882072,10.854069,442
SHAPE04230,45.88205,10.854083,443
SHAPE04230,45.882015,10.854122,444
SHAPE04230,45.881992,10.854143,445
SHAPE04230,45.881977,10.854152,446
SHAPE04230,45.88182,10.854328,447
SHAPE04230,45.881603,10.854557,448
SHAPE04230,45.881554,10.854608,449
SHAPE04230,45.88122,10.854949,450
SHAPE04230,45.881138,10.855034,451
SHAPE04230,45.881104,10.855075,452
SHAPE04230,45.880756,10.855442,453
SHAPE04230,45.880573,10.855634,454
SHAPE04230,45.880527,10.855685,455
SHAPE04230,45.88051,10.855704,456
SHAPE04230,45.880245,10.855982,457
SHAPE04230,45.88015,10.856086,458
SHAPE04230,45.88015,10.856086,459
SHAPE04230,45.880093,10.856148,460
SHAPE04230,45.879974,10.856271,461
SHAPE04230,45.87981,10.856446,462
SHAPE04230,45.879738,10.85652,463
SHAPE04230,45.87968,10.856582,464
SHAPE04230,45.879654,10.856606,465
SHAPE04230,45.879524,10.856744,466
SHAPE04230,45.87938,10.856897,467
SHAPE04230,45.87936,10.856915,468
SHAPE04230,45.87921,10.857046,469
SHAPE04230,45.879032,10.857183,470
SHAPE04230,45.878952,10.857244,471
SHAPE04230,45.87886,10.857301,472
SHAPE04230,45.878727,10.857366,473
SHAPE04230,45.87849,10.857462,474
SHAPE04230,45.87843,10.857488,475
SHAPE04230,45.878307,10.857536,476
SHAPE04230,45.878296,10.857541,477
SHAPE04230,45.878113,10.857614,478
SHAPE04230,45.87763,10.857856,479
SHAPE04230,45.87669,10.858255,480
SHAPE04230,45.876568,10.858396,481
SHAPE04230,45.876507,10.858489,482
SHAPE04230,45.876465,10.858604,483
SHAPE04230,45.876423,10.858704,484
SHAPE04230,45.876396,10.858791,485
SHAPE04230,45.876373,10.8589,486
SHAPE04230,45.87636,10.858973,487
SHAPE04230,45.876358,10.85905,488
SHAPE04230,45.876358,10.859171,489
SHAPE04230,45.87636,10.859257,490
SHAPE04230,45.87637,10.859334,491
SHAPE04230,45.876396,10.859471,492
SHAPE04230,45.876453,10.859742,493
SHAPE04230,45.876617,10.860573,494
SHAPE04230,45.876648,10.860883,495
SHAPE04230,45.876713,10.861981,496
SHAPE04230,45.87677,10.862477,497
SHAPE04230,45.876804,10.862848,498
SHAPE04230,45.876835,10.863073,499
SHAPE04230,45.876904,10.863349,500
SHAPE04230,45.87699,10.863626,501
SHAPE04230,45.87714,10.864182,502
SHAPE04230,45.87755,10.866629,503
SHAPE04230,45.877567,10.866924,504
SHAPE04230,45.87758,10.867288,505
SHAPE04230,45.877544,10.867511,506
SHAPE04230,45.877483,10.867764,507
SHAPE04230,45.87725,10.868467,508
SHAPE04230,45.87721,10.868609,509
SHAPE04230,45.877033,10.869138,510
SHAPE04230,45.876965,10.869326,511
SHAPE04230,45.87696,10.869338,512
SHAPE04230,45.876926,10.869434,513
SHAPE04230,45.876865,10.869615,514
SHAPE04230,45.876793,10.869838,515
SHAPE04230,45.8766,10.870251,516
SHAPE04230,45.876476,10.870439,517
SHAPE04230,45.876415,10.870522,518
SHAPE04230,45.876385,10.87053,519
SHAPE04230,45.876358,10.870548,520
SHAPE04230,45.876328,10.870585,521
SHAPE04230,45.87631,10.870634,522
SHAPE04230,45.876278,10.870651,523
SHAPE04230,45.876255,10.870672,524
SHAPE04230,45.876114,10.870869,525
SHAPE04230,45.876095,10.870895,526
SHAPE04230,45.876034,10.870983,527
SHAPE04230,45.875786,10.871348,528
SHAPE04230,45.875755,10.87139,529
SHAPE04230,45.87565,10.871576,530
SHAPE04230,45.875515,10.871809,531
SHAPE04230,45.875496,10.871841,532
SHAPE04230,45.87538,10.872043,533
SHAPE04230,45.87534,10.872115,534
SHAPE04230,45.875324,10.87214,535
SHAPE04230,45.875324,10.87214,536
SHAPE04230,45.87524,10.872292,537
SHAPE04230,45.875202,10.872352,538
SHAPE04230,45.8751,10.8725,539
SHAPE04230,45.874897,10.872753,540
SHAPE04230,45.874863,10.872793,541
SHAPE04230,45.874844,10.872816,542
SHAPE04230,45.874832,10.872828,543
SHAPE04230,45.874462,10.87324,544
SHAPE04230,45.874447,10.873253,545
SHAPE04230,45.874382,10.87332,546
SHAPE04230,45.874268,10.873432,547
SHAPE04230,45.874134,10.873541,548
SHAPE04230,45.873947,10.873673,549
SHAPE04230,45.87375,10.873792,550
SHAPE04230,45.873398,10.873999,551
SHAPE04230,45.873207,10.874089,552
SHAPE04230,45.87303,10.874196,553
SHAPE04230,45.872746,10.874371,554
SHAPE04230,45.87264,10.874433,555
SHAPE04230,45.872597,10.874459,556
SHAPE04230,45.872417,10.874578,557
SHAPE04230,45.872192,10.874727,558
SHAPE04230,45.872147,10.874758,559
SHAPE04230,45.872105,10.874785,560
SHAPE04230,45.872066,10.874811,561
SHAPE04230,45.871918,10.874916,562
SHAPE04230,45.87189,10.874932,563
SHAPE04230,45.871857,10.874953,564
SHAPE04230,45.8718,10.87499,565
SHAPE04230,45.871563,10.875127,566
SHAPE04230,45.871563,10.875127,567
SHAPE04230,45.8714,10.875218,568
SHAPE04230,45.871365,10.875236,569
SHAPE04230,45.871315,10.875275,570
SHAPE04230,45.871265,10.875326,571
SHAPE04230,45.871124,10.875508,572
SHAPE04230,45.87106,10.875614,573
SHAPE04230,45.871048,10.875631,574
SHAPE04230,45.871006,10.87572,575
SHAPE04230,45.870937,10.875815,576
SHAPE04230,45.87092,10.875842,577
SHAPE04230,45.870796,10.875972,578
SHAPE04230,45.870766,10.875961,579
SHAPE04230,45.87073,10.875966,580
SHAPE04230,45.8707,10.875984,581
SHAPE04230,45.87067,10.876021,582
SHAPE04230,45.870655,10.876059,583
SHAPE04230,45.870647,10.876101,584
SHAPE04230,45.870647,10.876148,585
SHAPE04230,45.870655,10.876192,586
SHAPE04230,45.870674,10.87623,587
SHAPE04230,45.870697,10.876261,588
SHAPE04230,45.870728,10.876279,589
SHAPE04230,45.87079,10.876373,590
SHAPE04230,45.87088,10.876513,591
SHAPE04230,45.870926,10.876573,592
SHAPE04230,45.87098,10.876628,593
SHAPE04230,45.871204,10.876945,594
SHAPE04230,45.872864,10.879257,595
SHAPE04230,45.8737,10.880427,596
SHAPE04230,45.87411,10.881013,597
SHAPE04230,45.87433,10.881315,598
SHAPE04230,45.874554,10.881598,599
SHAPE04230,45.874866,10.881949,600
SHAPE04230,45.875183,10.882299,601
SHAPE04230,45.875916,10.883009,602
SHAPE04230,45.87654,10.883587,603
SHAPE04230,45.878036,10.885005,604
SHAPE04230,45.87818,10.885222,605
SHAPE04230,45.87829,10.885469,606
SHAPE04230,45.878403,10.885736,607
SHAPE04230,45.878597,10.886266,608
SHAPE04230,45.87867,10.886397,609
SHAPE04230,45.878757,10.886501,610
SHAPE04230,45.878845,10.886556,611
SHAPE04230,45.87892,10.886581,612
SHAPE04230,45.879025,10.886602,613
SHAPE04230,45.87915,10.886583,614
SHAPE04230,45.879215,10.886553,615
SHAPE04230,45.879253,10.886526,616
SHAPE04230,45.879364,10.88643,617
SHAPE04230,45.879402,10.886374,618
SHAPE04230,45.87972,10.885754,619
SHAPE04230,45.87989,10.885426,620
SHAPE04230,45.88001,10.885212,621
SHAPE04230,45.880085,10.885068,622
SHAPE04230,45.88014,10.884997,623
SHAPE04230,45.880173,10.884953,624
SHAPE04230,45.880215,10.884914,625
SHAPE04230,45.88026,10.884891,626
SHAPE04230,45.880325,10.884871,627
SHAPE04230,45.880398,10.884879,628
SHAPE04230,45.88047,10.884914,629
SHAPE04230,45.880535,10.884981,630
SHAPE04230,45.880573,10.885088,631
SHAPE04230,45.88059,10.885195,632
SHAPE04230,45.88059,10.885267,633
SHAPE04230,45.880577,10.885334,634
SHAPE04230,45.880535,10.885439,635
SHAPE04230,45.88042,10.885633,636
SHAPE04230,45.8803,10.885822,637
SHAPE04230,45.88007,10.88616,638
SHAPE04230,45.87995,10.886371,639
SHAPE04230,45.87989,10.886543,640
SHAPE04230,45.87979,10.886917,641
SHAPE04230,45.879734,10.887147,642
SHAPE04230,45.879677,10.887341,643
SHAPE04230,45.87963,10.887424,644
SHAPE04230,45.879574,10.887489,645
SHAPE04230,45.879486,10.887537,646
SHAPE04230,45.87942,10.887549,647
SHAPE04230,45.879353,10.887549,648
SHAPE04230,45.879284,10.887543,649
SHAPE04230,45.87921,10.887533,650
SHAPE04230,45.879086,10.887509,651
SHAPE04230,45.879017,10.887506,652
SHAPE04230,45.878967,10.887508,653
SHAPE04230,45.87892,10.887513,654
SHAPE04230,45.878872,10.887525,655
SHAPE04230,45.878807,10.887549,656
SHAPE04230,45.878754,10.88758,657
SHAPE04230,45.878716,10.887608,658
SHAPE04230,45.87866,10.887662,659
SHAPE04230,45.87861,10.887728,660
SHAPE04230,45.878563,10.887796,661
SHAPE04230,45.878525,10.887874,662
SHAPE04230,45.878494,10.887952,663
SHAPE04230,45.87848,10.888001,664
SHAPE04230,45.878464,10.888062,665
SHAPE04230,45.87843,10.888275,666
SHAPE04230,45.87843,10.888496,667
SHAPE04230,45.878426,10.88853,668
SHAPE04230,45.878426,10.888756,669
SHAPE04230,45.878426,10.888845,670
SHAPE04230,45.878426,10.889076,671
SHAPE04230,45.878433,10.889359,672
SHAPE04230,45.87845,10.889997,673
SHAPE04230,45.878452,10.890405,674
SHAPE04230,45.878456,10.890539,675
SHAPE04230,45.878456,10.890539,676
SHAPE04230,45.87846,10.890912,677
SHAPE04230,45.87846,10.891009,678
SHAPE04230,45.87847,10.891479,679
SHAPE04230,45.87846,10.891806,680
SHAPE04230,45.87845,10.892022,681
SHAPE04230,45.878433,10.892096,682
SHAPE04230,45.878403,10.892316,683
SHAPE04230,45.878365,10.892533,684
SHAPE04230,45.878334,10.892703,685
SHAPE04230,45.87817,10.893604,686
SHAPE04230,45.87813,10.893815,687
SHAPE04230,45.878128,10.893843,688
SHAPE04230,45.878113,10.893982,689
SHAPE04230,45.878098,10.894094,690
SHAPE04230,45.878086,10.894271,691
SHAPE04230,45.878082,10.894463,692
SHAPE04230,45.878075,10.894591,693
SHAPE04230,45.87807,10.894789,694
SHAPE04230,45.87807,10.894866,695
SHAPE04230,45.878067,10.894931,696
SHAPE04230,45.87806,10.895206,697
SHAPE04230,45.878056,10.895368,698
SHAPE04230,45.87805,10.895552,699
SHAPE04230,45.87804,10.895936,700
SHAPE04230,45.878036,10.895982,701
SHAPE04230,45.878036,10.896043,702
SHAPE04230,45.878033,10.896265,703
SHAPE04230,45.87803,10.896636,704
SHAPE04230,45.87802,10.89679,705
SHAPE04230,45.87801,10.897056,706
SHAPE04230,45.87801,10.897107,707
SHAPE04230,45.878,10.897455,708
SHAPE04230,45.87799,10.897809,709
SHAPE04230,45.877987,10.897932,710
SHAPE04230,45.877987,10.897985,711
SHAPE04230,45.877975,10.898547,712
SHAPE04230,45.877968,10.898823,713
SHAPE04230,45.877968,10.898897,714
SHAPE04230,45.877968,10.898897,715
SHAPE04230,45.877964,10.899458,716
SHAPE04230,45.877956,10.899741,717
SHAPE04230,45.877907,10.901094,718
SHAPE04230,45.877884,10.901196,719
SHAPE04230,45.877815,10.90149,720
SHAPE04230,45.87775,10.901706,721
SHAPE04230,45.877724,10.90178,722
SHAPE04230,45.87768,10.90188,723
SHAPE04230,45.877647,10.901964,724
SHAPE04230,45.877316,10.902713,725
SHAPE04230,45.87696,10.903481,726
SHAPE04230,45.876743,10.903972,727
SHAPE04230,45.8765,10.904513,728
SHAPE04230,45.876366,10.904734,729
SHAPE04230,45.876205,10.904922,730
SHAPE04230,45.876076,10.905037,731
SHAPE04230,45.875957,10.90511,732
SHAPE04230,45.875816,10.905166,733
SHAPE04230,45.875492,10.905239,734
SHAPE04230,45.874725,10.905457,735
SHAPE04230,45.874588,10.905532,736
SHAPE04230,45.874477,10.905614,737
SHAPE04230,45.874424,10.905672,738
SHAPE04230,45.874344,10.905774,739
SHAPE04230,45.87399,10.906378,740
SHAPE04230,45.873966,10.906414,741
SHAPE04230,45.87384,10.906619,742
SHAPE04230,45.873688,10.906857,743
SHAPE04230,45.873642,10.906915,744
SHAPE04230,45.873642,10.906915,745
SHAPE04230,45.873608,10.906959,746
SHAPE04230,45.873512,10.907063,747
SHAPE04230,45.873398,10.907126,748
SHAPE04230,45.873333,10.907164,749
SHAPE04230,45.873203,10.907219,750
SHAPE04230,45.871746,10.907757,751
SHAPE04230,45.871414,10.907863,752
SHAPE04230,45.871296,10.907901,753
SHAPE04230,45.87118,10.907916,754
SHAPE04230,45.871105,10.907922,755
SHAPE04230,45.8709,10.907892,756
SHAPE04230,45.870823,10.907887,757
SHAPE04230,45.870552,10.907843,758
SHAPE04230,45.870056,10.907722,759
SHAPE04230,45.8698,10.907657,760
SHAPE04230,45.86969,10.907602,761
SHAPE04230,45.86958,10.907531,762
SHAPE04230,45.86923,10.907211,763
SHAPE04230,45.869022,10.907006,764
SHAPE04230,45.868954,10.90695,765
SHAPE04230,45.86888,10.90691,766
SHAPE04230,45.868816,10.906889,767
SHAPE04230,45.86876,10.906883,768
SHAPE04230,45.86868,10.906883,769
SHAPE04230,45.868603,10.906889,770
SHAPE04230,45.868515,10.90693,771
SHAPE04230,45.868454,10.906977,772
SHAPE04230,45.868393,10.907036,773
SHAPE04230,45.868324,10.907127,774
SHAPE04230,45.86824,10.907293,775
SHAPE04230,45.868202,10.907435,776
SHAPE04230,45.868183,10.907559,777
SHAPE04230,45.868176,10.90772,778
SHAPE04230,45.868202,10.9081,779
SHAPE04230,45.868263,10.908587,780
SHAPE04230,45.868313,10.908883,781
SHAPE04230,45.868366,10.909142,782
SHAPE04230,45.86845,10.909401,783
SHAPE04230,45.868626,10.909893,784
SHAPE04230,45.86883,10.910494,785
SHAPE04230,45.868896,10.910694,786
SHAPE04230,45.86893,10.910895,787
SHAPE04230,45.868935,10.911016,788
SHAPE04230,45.868923,10.911135,789
SHAPE04230,45.86888,10.911419,790
SHAPE04230,45.868713,10.911849,791
SHAPE04230,45.868324,10.912643,792
SHAPE04230,45.86818,10.913005,793
SHAPE04230,45.86814,10.913147,794
SHAPE04230,45.86811,10.913297,795
SHAPE04230,45.868027,10.914162,796
SHAPE04230,45.868008,10.914264,797
SHAPE04230,45.867977,10.914359,798
SHAPE04230,45.867935,10.914442,799
SHAPE04230,45.867893,10.914507,800
SHAPE04230,45.867832,10.914566,801
SHAPE04230,45.867767,10.914606,802
SHAPE04230,45.8677,10.914644,803
SHAPE04230,45.867634,10.914664,804
SHAPE04230,45.867157,10.914707,805
SHAPE04230,45.8665,10.914759,806
SHAPE04230,45.866135,10.914845,807
SHAPE04230,45.86597,10.914907,808
SHAPE04230,45.86581,10.914997,809
SHAPE04230,45.86568,10.915088,810
SHAPE04230,45.865555,10.915192,811
SHAPE04230,45.86498,10.915783,812
SHAPE04230,45.864693,10.916085,813
SHAPE04230,45.8644,10.916361,814
SHAPE04230,45.86426,10.916469,815
SHAPE04230,45.864124,10.916547,816
SHAPE04230,45.863968,10.916609,817
SHAPE04230,45.86379,10.916671,818
SHAPE04230,45.863583,10.916724,819
SHAPE04230,45.863384,10.916783,820
SHAPE04230,45.862602,10.917023,821
SHAPE04230,45.862034,10.917222,822
SHAPE04230,45.8617,10.9174,823
SHAPE04230,45.861523,10.917515,824
SHAPE04230,45.861355,10.917645,825
SHAPE04230,45.860622,10.91828,826
SHAPE04230,45.8585,10.920069,827
SHAPE04230,45.858364,10.920188,828
SHAPE04230,45.858208,10.920322,829
SHAPE04230,45.85809,10.920423,830
SHAPE04230,45.85803,10.920478,831
SHAPE04230,45.857983,10.920522,832
SHAPE04230,45.85786,10.920686,833
SHAPE04230,45.85783,10.920722,834
SHAPE04230,45.857758,10.920823,835
SHAPE04230,45.85771,10.920909,836
SHAPE04230,45.85767,10.920995,837
SHAPE04230,45.85764,10.921064,838
SHAPE04230,45.85762,10.921112,839
SHAPE04230,45.8576,10.921161,840
SHAPE04230,45.85756,10.921273,841
SHAPE04230,45.857506,10.921443,842
SHAPE04230,45.85734,10.922163,843
SHAPE04230,45.856785,10.924614,844
SHAPE04230,45.85648,10.925856,845
SHAPE04230,45.856087,10.927668,846
SHAPE04230,45.855984,10.928166,847
SHAPE04230,45.855965,10.928255,848
SHAPE04230,45.85593,10.928408,849
SHAPE04230,45.855816,10.928931,850
SHAPE04230,45.855816,10.928939,851
SHAPE04230,45.85557,10.930013,852
SHAPE04230,45.855545,10.93012,853
SHAPE04230,45.855545,10.93012,854
SHAPE04230,45.855526,10.930202,855
SHAPE04230,45.85549,10.930362,856
SHAPE04230,45.85548,10.93041,857
SHAPE04230,45.855354,10.930948,858
SHAPE04230,45.855312,10.931141,859
SHAPE04230,45.85522,10.931415,860
SHAPE04230,45.855156,10.931578,861
SHAPE04230,45.855103,10.931642,862
SHAPE04230,45.85505,10.931665,863
SHAPE04230,45.855003,10.93171,864
SHAPE04230,45.854965,10.931771,865
SHAPE04230,45.854942,10.931845,866
SHAPE04230,45.854935,10.931924,867
SHAPE04230,45.854942,10.932004,868
SHAPE04230,45.85497,10.932085,869
SHAPE04230,45.855003,10.932232,870
SHAPE04230,45.855,10.932419,871
SHAPE04230,45.854965,10.932694,872
SHAPE04230,45.854893,10.932967,873
SHAPE04230,45.85484,10.933211,874
SHAPE04230,45.854652,10.934036,875
SHAPE04230,45.85463,10.93414,876
SHAPE04230,45.854546,10.934518,877
SHAPE04230,45.85456,10.934524,878
SHAPE04230,45.85456,10.934524,879
SHAPE04230,45.854546,10.934518,880
SHAPE04230,45.854538,10.934559,881
SHAPE04230,45.854446,10.934974,882
SHAPE04230,45.854267,10.935736,883
SHAPE04230,45.85418,10.936179,884
SHAPE04230,45.854153,10.93635,885
SHAPE04230,45.854145,10.936511,886
SHAPE04230,45.854164,10.936876,887
SHAPE04230,45.85421,10.937227,888
SHAPE04230,45.85422,10.937328,889
SHAPE04230,45.85424,10.937426,890
SHAPE04230,45.854485,10.93822,891
SHAPE04230,45.854767,10.939178,892
SHAPE04230,45.8553,10.941089,893
SHAPE04230,45.85539,10.941403,894
SHAPE04230,45.855453,10.941666,895
SHAPE04230,45.85548,10.941798,896
SHAPE04230,45.8555,10.941931,897
SHAPE04230,45.85551,10.942085,898
SHAPE04230,45.85551,10.942232,899
SHAPE04230,45.855515,10.942365,900
SHAPE04230,45.855503,10.94252,901
SHAPE04230,45.855484,10.942694,902
SHAPE04230,45.85505,10.946228,903
SHAPE04230,45.855038,10.946356,904
SHAPE04230,45.854958,10.946964,905
SHAPE04230,45.854958,10.946964,906
SHAPE04230,45.854675,10.949173,907
SHAPE04230,45.85467,10.94897,908
SHAPE04230,45.85467,10.94897,909
SHAPE04230,45.854675,10.949173,910
SHAPE04230,45.854443,10.951062,911
SHAPE04230,45.85431,10.952085,912
SHAPE04230,45.854282,10.952456,913
SHAPE04230,45.85428,10.952622,914
SHAPE04230,45.854282,10.952789,915
SHAPE04230,45.854286,10.95293,916
SHAPE04230,45.8543,10.953075,917
SHAPE04230,45.854507,10.954373,918
SHAPE04230,45.854572,10.95482,919
SHAPE04230,45.854633,10.955343,920
SHAPE04230,45.854633,10.955513,921
SHAPE04230,45.854626,10.955687,922
SHAPE04230,45.854618,10.955782,923
SHAPE04230,45.854607,10.95586,924
SHAPE04230,45.854576,10.956051,925
SHAPE04230,45.85454,10.956204,926
SHAPE04230,45.854504,10.956373,927
SHAPE04230,45.85446,10.956531,928
SHAPE04230,45.8544,10.956767,929
SHAPE04230,45.85432,10.95704,930
SHAPE04230,45.85416,10.957468,931
SHAPE04230,45.854065,10.957679,932
SHAPE04230,45.85396,10.957887,933
SHAPE04230,45.853836,10.958094,934
SHAPE04230,45.85373,10.958249,935
SHAPE04230,45.85379,10.958445,936
SHAPE04230,45.85383,10.958668,937
SHAPE04230,45.85384,10.958792,938
SHAPE04230,45.85384,10.958915,939
SHAPE04230,45.85383,10.959575,940
SHAPE04230,45.853867,10.961433,941
SHAPE04230,45.85384,10.961973,942
SHAPE04230,45.85366,10.963554,943
SHAPE04230,45.853596,10.964272,944
SHAPE04230,45.85362,10.964933,945
SHAPE04230,45.85363,10.965144,946
SHAPE04230,45.853683,10.966064,947
SHAPE04230,45.85372,10.966764,948
SHAPE04230,45.853695,10.967096,949
SHAPE04230,45.853657,10.967273,950
SHAPE04230,45.853615,10.967465,951
SHAPE04230,45.853497,10.967813,952
SHAPE04230,45.85339,10.968103,953
SHAPE04230,45.853157,10.968176,954
SHAPE04230,45.853107,10.968184,955
SHAPE04230,45.853107,10.968184,956
SHAPE04230,45.853085,10.968189,957
SHAPE04230,45.852512,10.968216,958
SHAPE04230,45.852474,10.968213,959
SHAPE04230,45.852478,10.969936,960
SHAPE04230,45.852474,10.970097,961
SHAPE04230,45.85245,10.970508,962
SHAPE04230,45.852436,10.970543,963
SHAPE04230,45.852352,10.970753,964
SHAPE04230,45.85207,10.971484,965
SHAPE04230,45.852062,10.971505,966
SHAPE04230,45.85167,10.972445,967
SHAPE04230,45.851597,10.972616,968
SHAPE04230,45.851597,10.972616,969
SHAPE04230,45.851376,10.973235,970
SHAPE04230,45.851276,10.973703,971
SHAPE04230,45.85118,10.974031,972
SHAPE04230,45.85116,10.974087,973
SHAPE04230,45.851116,10.974151,974
SHAPE04230,45.851086,10.974163,975
SHAPE04230,45.851063,10.974189,976
SHAPE04230,45.851048,10.974224,977
SHAPE04230,45.85104,10.974266,978
SHAPE04230,45.85104,10.974309,979
SHAPE04230,45.85105,10.974346,980
SHAPE04230,45.85107,10.974377,981
SHAPE04230,45.851086,10.974426,982
SHAPE04230,45.851093,10.974469,983
SHAPE04230,45.851097,10.97451,984
SHAPE04230,45.851093,10.974582,985
SHAPE04230,45.851086,10.974838,986
SHAPE04230,45.851006,10.975455,987
SHAPE04230,45.85091,10.976217,988
SHAPE04230,45.850845,10.976643,989
SHAPE04230,45.850826,10.976856,990
SHAPE04230,45.850826,10.976871,991
SHAPE04230,45.850822,10.977093,992
SHAPE04230,45.850838,10.977284,993
SHAPE04230,45.850872,10.977503,994
SHAPE04230,45.850903,10.977644,995
SHAPE04230,45.850933,10.977731,996
SHAPE04230,45.850967,10.97781,997
SHAPE04230,45.851025,10.977909,998
SHAPE04230,45.851044,10.977944,999
SHAPE04230,45.85113,10.978104,1000
SHAPE04230,45.851215,10.97825,1001
SHAPE04230,45.85133,10.978433,1002
SHAPE04230,45.851364,10.97849,1003
SHAPE04230,45.85144,10.978605,1004
SHAPE04230,45.851513,10.97875,1005
SHAPE04230,45.851578,10.978865,1006
SHAPE04230,45.851612,10.978929,1007
SHAPE04230,45.851635,10.97897,1008
SHAPE04230,45.851635,10.97897,1009
SHAPE04230,45.851696,10.979068,1010
SHAPE04230,45.85172,10.979114,1011
SHAPE04230,45.851776,10.979195,1012
SHAPE04230,45.851795,10.979223,1013
SHAPE04230,45.851864,10.979337,1014
SHAPE04230,45.851917,10.979406,1015
SHAPE04230,45.851944,10.979437,1016
SHAPE04230,45.85198,10.979467,1017
SHAPE04230,45.852016,10.979497,1018
SHAPE04230,45.852165,10.979592,1019
SHAPE04230,45.85222,10.97963,1020
SHAPE04230,45.852486,10.979788,1021
SHAPE04230,45.85251,10.979799,1022
SHAPE04230,45.852722,10.979916,1023
SHAPE04230,45.85275,10.979929,1024
SHAPE04230,45.852905,10.980041,1025
SHAPE04230,45.853,10.980123,1026
SHAPE04230,45.853085,10.980225,1027
SHAPE04230,45.853165,10.980339,1028
SHAPE04230,45.85321,10.980436,1029
SHAPE04230,45.85326,10.980552,1030
SHAPE04230,45.85347,10.981087,1031
SHAPE04230,45.853683,10.981653,1032
SHAPE04230,45.85369,10.981676,1033
SHAPE04230,45.853706,10.981713,1034
SHAPE04230,45.85378,10.981897,1035
SHAPE04230,45.853806,10.981962,1036
SHAPE04230,45.85389,10.982208,1037
SHAPE04230,45.853947,10.982411,1038
SHAPE04230,45.853985,10.982592,1039
SHAPE04230,45.854034,10.982833,1040
SHAPE04230,45.85409,10.983182,1041
SHAPE04230,45.854103,10.983257,1042
SHAPE04230,45.854137,10.983513,1043
SHAPE04230,45.854168,10.983763,1044
SHAPE04230,45.85421,10.984131,1045
SHAPE04230,45.854324,10.98501,1046
SHAPE04230,45.854393,10.985558,1047
SHAPE04230,45.85447,10.986103,1048
SHAPE04230,45.854504,10.986365,1049
SHAPE04230,45.85457,10.986648,1050
SHAPE04230,45.85458,10.986687,1051
SHAPE04230,45.854664,10.986967,1052
SHAPE04230,45.854748,10.987181,1053
SHAPE04230,45.854813,10.987312,1054
SHAPE04230,45.854893,10.98746,1055
SHAPE04230,45.85516,10.987913,1056
SHAPE04230,45.85539,10.988312,1057
SHAPE04230,45.855522,10.988528,1058
SHAPE04230,45.85554,10.988558,1059
SHAPE04230,45.85559,10.988619,1060
SHAPE04230,45.855614,10.988648,1061
SHAPE04230,45.855637,10.988674,1062
SHAPE04230,45.855705,10.988755,1063
SHAPE04230,45.85575,10.988801,1064
SHAPE04230,45.855797,10.988846,1065
SHAPE04230,45.855923,10.988946,1066
SHAPE04230,45.856052,10.989032,1067
SHAPE04230,45.856346,10.989182,1068
SHAPE04230,45.8566,10.989306,1069
SHAPE04230,45.856632,10.989326,1070
SHAPE04230,45.856945,10.989473,1071
SHAPE04230,45.857094,10.989545,1072
SHAPE04230,45.857136,10.989562,1073
SHAPE04230,45.858765,10.990515,1074
SHAPE04230,45.858788,10.990528,1075
SHAPE04230,45.858788,10.990528,1076
SHAPE04230,45.859047,10.990681,1077
SHAPE04230,45.859882,10.991186,1078
SHAPE04230,45.860146,10.991433,1079
SHAPE04230,45.860188,10.991475,1080
SHAPE04230,45.860455,10.991934,1081
SHAPE04230,45.86103,10.993091,1082
SHAPE04230,45.86109,10.993185,1083
SHAPE04230,45.86112,10.993228,1084
SHAPE04230,45.86115,10.993264,1085
SHAPE04230,45.861248,10.993359,1086
SHAPE04230,45.861374,10.993442,1087
SHAPE04230,45.861435,10.993467,1088
SHAPE04230,45.861454,10.993475,1089
SHAPE04230,45.861534,10.993492,1090
SHAPE04230,45.861805,10.993526,1091
SHAPE04230,45.8619,10.993539,1092
SHAPE04230,45.862,10.993566,1093
SHAPE04230,45.86211,10.99361,1094
SHAPE04230,45.86223,10.993675,1095
SHAPE04230,45.86233,10.993752,1096
SHAPE04230,45.86242,10.993843,1097
SHAPE04230,45.86294,10.994555,1098
SHAPE04230,45.863445,10.995214,1099
SHAPE04230,45.863575,10.995526,1100
SHAPE04230,45.86362,10.995779,1101
SHAPE04230,45.86361,10.996001,1102
SHAPE04230,45.86359,10.996122,1103
SHAPE04230,45.863564,10.996232,1104
SHAPE04230,45.863453,10.996586,1105
SHAPE04230,45.863174,10.997345,1106
SHAPE04230,45.863094,10.997275,1107
SHAPE04230,45.863068,10.997247,1108
SHAPE04230,45.863068,10.997247,1109
SHAPE04230,45.863094,10.997275,1110
SHAPE04230,45.863174,10.997345,1111
SHAPE04230,45.86315,10.99741,1112
SHAPE04230,45.86313,10.997467,1113
SHAPE04230,45.862778,10.998383,1114
SHAPE04230,45.862762,10.998434,1115
SHAPE04230,45.86243,10.999344,1116
SHAPE04230,45.86232,10.999634,1117
SHAPE04230,45.862198,10.99994,1118
SHAPE04230,45.86216,11.000036,1119
SHAPE04230,45.862106,11.000177,1120
SHAPE04230,45.86192,11.000616,1121
SHAPE04230,45.861893,11.00068,1122
SHAPE04230,45.86185,11.000662,1123
SHAPE04230,45.861774,11.000638,1124
SHAPE04230,45.861774,11.000638,1125
SHAPE04230,45.86185,11.000662,1126
SHAPE04230,45.861893,11.00068,1127
SHAPE04230,45.861847,11.000805,1128
SHAPE04230,45.861813,11.000912,1129
SHAPE04230,45.861675,11.001422,1130
SHAPE04230,45.86166,11.001488,1131
SHAPE04230,45.861652,11.001554,1132
SHAPE04230,45.861637,11.001611,1133
SHAPE04230,45.861633,11.00162,1134
SHAPE04230,45.8616,11.001727,1135
SHAPE04230,45.861572,11.001847,1136
SHAPE04230,45.861557,11.001875,1137
SHAPE04230,45.861538,11.001904,1138
SHAPE04230,45.861515,11.001972,1139
SHAPE04230,45.86151,11.002048,1140
SHAPE04230,45.86153,11.002157,1141
SHAPE04230,45.86155,11.002187,1142
SHAPE04230,45.861588,11.002237,1143
SHAPE04230,45.861637,11.002267,1144
SHAPE04230,45.86169,11.002274,1145
SHAPE04230,45.861744,11.002255,1146
SHAPE04230,45.8619,11.002296,1147
SHAPE04230,45.861908,11.002301,1148
SHAPE04230,45.862057,11.002366,1149
SHAPE04230,45.8634,11.003058,1150
SHAPE04230,45.863567,11.003156,1151
SHAPE04230,45.863724,11.003276,1152
SHAPE04230,45.86388,11.003442,1153
SHAPE04230,45.86409,11.003729,1154
SHAPE04230,45.86439,11.004167,1155
SHAPE04230,45.864586,11.004451,1156
SHAPE04230,45.865067,11.005326,1157
SHAPE04230,45.865467,11.006092,1158
SHAPE04230,45.865643,11.006384,1159
SHAPE04230,45.865707,11.00649,1160
SHAPE04230,45.865963,11.006845,1161
SHAPE04230,45.866074,11.007077,1162
SHAPE04230,45.866093,11.007155,1163
SHAPE04230,45.866096,11.00722,1164
SHAPE04230,45.86609,11.00728,1165
SHAPE04230,45.866066,11.007359,1166
SHAPE04230,45.866024,11.007453,1167
SHAPE04230,45.866005,11.007476,1168
SHAPE04230,45.86595,11.007536,1169
SHAPE04230,45.86589,11.007678,1170
SHAPE04230,45.865868,11.00776,1171
SHAPE04230,45.86586,11.007823,1172
SHAPE04230,45.865864,11.007944,1173
SHAPE04230,45.86589,11.008053,1174
SHAPE04230,45.865932,11.008147,1175
SHAPE04230,45.865986,11.008224,1176
SHAPE04230,45.866055,11.00828,1177
SHAPE04230,45.8661,11.008303,1178
SHAPE04230,45.866146,11.008316,1179
SHAPE04230,45.86619,11.008358,1180
SHAPE04230,45.866222,11.0084,1181
SHAPE04230,45.86625,11.008448,1182
SHAPE04230,45.866272,11.008502,1183
SHAPE04230,45.8663,11.008591,1184
SHAPE04230,45.866344,11.008743,1185
SHAPE04230,45.866367,11.008828,1186
SHAPE04230,45.866405,11.008918,1187
SHAPE04230,45.866455,11.009021,1188
SHAPE04230,45.86653,11.009176,1189
SHAPE04230,45.86655,11.009212,1190
SHAPE04230,45.86662,11.009332,1191
SHAPE04230,45.866825,11.009671,1192
SHAPE04230,45.86722,11.010305,1193
SHAPE04230,45.86731,11.010462,1194
SHAPE04230,45.867382,11.010588,1195
SHAPE04230,45.867447,11.010715,1196
SHAPE04230,45.867687,11.011245,1197
SHAPE04230,45.868,11.012141,1198
SHAPE04230,45.868122,11.012444,1199
SHAPE04230,45.868187,11.012577,1200
SHAPE04230,45.86817,11.012596,1201
SHAPE04230,45.86815,11.012641,1202
SHAPE04230,45.86814,11.01267,1203
SHAPE04230,45.868134,11.012692,1204
SHAPE04230,45.86813,11.012748,1205
SHAPE04230,45.868137,11.012805,1206
SHAPE04230,45.868156,11.012856,1207
SHAPE04230,45.868187,11.012897,1208
SHAPE04230,45.86822,11.012925,1209
SHAPE04230,45.868294,11.013051,1210
SHAPE04230,45.86841,11.013347,1211
SHAPE04230,45.86836,11.013381,1212
SHAPE04230,45.868336,11.013396,1213
SHAPE04230,45.8685,11.013859,1214
SHAPE04230,45.868557,11.014146,1215
SHAPE04230,45.868557,11.014231,1216
SHAPE04230,45.868557,11.014231,1217
SHAPE04230,45.868557,11.014146,1218
SHAPE04230,45.8685,11.013859,1219
SHAPE04230,45.868336,11.013396,1220
SHAPE04230,45.86836,11.013381,1221
SHAPE04230,45.86841,11.013347,1222
SHAPE04230,45.868443,11.01343,1223
SHAPE04230,45.868565,11.013825,1224
SHAPE04230,45.868813,11.014409,1225
SHAPE04230,45.86887,11.014535,1226
SHAPE04230,45.869053,11.014891,1227
SHAPE04230,45.87015,11.016674,1228
SHAPE04230,45.870506,11.017237,1229
SHAPE04230,45.870556,11.017313,1230
SHAPE04230,45.870556,11.017313,1231
SHAPE04230,45.870937,11.017923,1232
SHAPE04230,45.871197,11.018324,1233
SHAPE04230,45.87164,11.019001,1234
SHAPE04230,45.87181,11.019259,1235
SHAPE04230,45.872032,11.019679,1236
SHAPE04230,45.87218,11.02007,1237
SHAPE04230,45.872227,11.020309,1238
SHAPE04230,45.872242,11.020491,1239
SHAPE04230,45.872208,11.020568,1240
SHAPE04230,45.872204,11.020584,1241
SHAPE04230,45.87219,11.020656,1242
SHAPE04230,45.87219,11.020748,1243
SHAPE04230,45.872204,11.020836,1244
SHAPE04230,45.87223,11.020894,1245
SHAPE04230,45.87224,11.020914,1246
SHAPE04230,45.872284,11.020976,1247
SHAPE04230,45.87234,11.021017,1248
SHAPE04230,45.872402,11.021033,1249
SHAPE04230,45.87252,11.021163,1250
SHAPE04230,45.87254,11.021189,1251
SHAPE04230,45.87256,11.021227,1252
SHAPE04230,45.872646,11.021494,1253
SHAPE04230,45.872684,11.021716,1254
SHAPE04230,45.872715,11.021965,1255
SHAPE04230,45.872734,11.022193,1256
SHAPE04230,45.872746,11.022463,1257
SHAPE04230,45.87275,11.023262,1258
SHAPE04230,45.87276,11.02427,1259
SHAPE04230,45.87276,11.02427,1260
SHAPE04230,45.87276,11.024456,1261
SHAPE04230,45.872776,11.02559,1262
SHAPE04230,45.872784,11.026323,1263
SHAPE04230,45.872795,11.027532,1264
SHAPE04230,45.872818,11.028777,1265
SHAPE04230,45.872826,11.028955,1266
SHAPE04230,45.872803,11.029015,1267
SHAPE04230,45.872795,11.029024,1268
SHAPE04230,45.87279,11.029036,1269
SHAPE04230,45.872787,11.029048,1270
SHAPE04230,45.872787,11.029061,1271
SHAPE04230,45.872787,11.029074,1272
SHAPE04230,45.87279,11.029086,1273
SHAPE04230,45.872795,11.029095,1274
SHAPE04230,45.8728,11.029102,1275
SHAPE04230,45.872807,11.02911,1276
SHAPE04230,45.87281,11.029115,1277
SHAPE04230,45.872818,11.029118,1278
SHAPE04230,45.87283,11.029119,1279
SHAPE04230,45.872837,11.029117,1280
SHAPE04230,45.872845,11.029114,1281
SHAPE04230,45.87285,11.029108,1282
SHAPE04230,45.872856,11.0291,1283
SHAPE04230,45.872894,11.029075,1284
SHAPE04230,45.872913,11.029084,1285
SHAPE04230,45.87329,11.029381,1286
SHAPE04230,45.87339,11.029454,1287
SHAPE04230,45.87424,11.030052,1288
SHAPE04230,45.874332,11.030119,1289
SHAPE04230,45.874413,11.030205,1290
SHAPE04230,45.87444,11.030234,1291
SHAPE04230,45.875553,11.031437,1292
SHAPE04230,45.87581,11.031586,1293
SHAPE04230,45.8759,11.031615,1294
SHAPE04230,45.87588,11.031777,1295
SHAPE04230,45.875862,11.031912,1296
SHAPE04230,45.87592,11.031922,1297
SHAPE04230,45.87617,11.03196,1298
SHAPE04230,45.87617,11.03196,1299
SHAPE04230,45.87649,11.032007,1300
SHAPE04230,45.876617,11.032024,1301
SHAPE04230,45.87685,11.032142,1302
SHAPE04230,45.87692,11.032171,1303
SHAPE04230,45.876938,11.032214,1304
SHAPE04230,45.87696,11.032247,1305
SHAPE04230,45.87699,11.032267,1306
SHAPE04230,45.877026,11.032272,1307
SHAPE04230,45.87705,11.032268,1308
SHAPE04230,45.87707,11.032254,1309
SHAPE04230,45.87709,11.032233,1310
SHAPE04230,45.87711,11.032207,1311
SHAPE04230,45.87712,11.032174,1312
SHAPE04230,45.877346,11.031943,1313
SHAPE04230,45.8779,11.031914,1314
SHAPE04230,45.879005,11.031865,1315
SHAPE04230,45.879917,11.031827,1316
SHAPE04230,45.880096,11.031817,1317
SHAPE04230,45.880207,11.031811,1318
SHAPE04230,45.880264,11.031823,1319
SHAPE04230,45.88039,11.031848,1320
SHAPE04230,45.88044,11.031895,1321
SHAPE04230,45.880497,11.03192,1322
SHAPE04230,45.880558,11.031921,1323
SHAPE04230,45.880615,11.031898,1324
SHAPE04230,45.88067,11.031852,1325
SHAPE04230,45.880733,11.031801,1326
SHAPE04230,45.88077,11.031772,1327
SHAPE04230,45.88083,11.031766,1328
SHAPE04230,45.880924,11.031761,1329
SHAPE04230,45.881077,11.031816,1330
SHAPE04230,45.88116,11.031848,1331
SHAPE04230,45.88135,11.031918,1332
SHAPE04230,45.88143,11.031945,1333
SHAPE04230,45.88143,11.031945,1334
SHAPE04230,45.88148,11.031962,1335
SHAPE04230,45.88198,11.032156,1336
SHAPE04230,45.88221,11.032239,1337
SHAPE04230,45.882553,11.032375,1338
SHAPE04230,45.883205,11.032501,1339
SHAPE04230,45.883595,11.032579,1340
SHAPE04230,45.883747,11.032603,1341
SHAPE04230,45.88468,11.032743,1342
SHAPE04230,45.88482,11.032763,1343
SHAPE04230,45.88485,11.032769,1344
SHAPE04230,45.885193,11.032829,1345
SHAPE04230,45.88559,11.032904,1346
SHAPE04230,45.88583,11.032987,1347
SHAPE04230,45.886032,11.033045,1348
SHAPE04230,45.886314,11.033077,1349
SHAPE04230,45.886402,11.033102,1350
SHAPE04230,45.886467,11.033155,1351
SHAPE04230,45.886505,11.033191,1352
SHAPE04230,45.886547,11.03325,1353
SHAPE04230,45.886562,11.03329,1354
SHAPE04230,45.88659,11.033319,1355
SHAPE04230,45.886616,11.033333,1356
SHAPE04230,45.886642,11.033334,1357
SHAPE04230,45.886673,11.033323,1358
SHAPE04230,45.886696,11.033302,1359
SHAPE04230,45.886715,11.033268,1360
SHAPE04230,45.886726,11.033226,1361
SHAPE04230,45.886726,11.033181,1362
SHAPE04230,45.886784,11.033154,1363
SHAPE04230,45.886818,11.033149,1364
SHAPE04230,45.886894,11.033157,1365
SHAPE04230,45.88738,11.033216,1366
SHAPE04230,45.887596,11.033259,1367
SHAPE04230,45.887833,11.033342,1368
SHAPE04230,45.88808,11.033437,1369
SHAPE04230,45.888325,11.033536,1370
SHAPE04230,45.88869,11.033694,1371
SHAPE04230,45.889263,11.033818,1372
SHAPE04230,45.889427,11.033857,1373
SHAPE04230,45.889984,11.033973,1374
SHAPE04230,45.890423,11.034215,1375
SHAPE04230,45.890533,11.034298,1376
SHAPE04230,45.890583,11.034336,1377
SHAPE04230,45.890636,11.034385,1378
SHAPE04230,45.890682,11.034444,1379
SHAPE04230,45.8907,11.034469,1380
SHAPE04230,45.890724,11.034527,1381
SHAPE04230,45.890736,11.034587,1382
SHAPE04230,45.890762,11.034714,1383
SHAPE04230,45.89077,11.034789,1384
SHAPE04230,45.89079,11.034861,1385
SHAPE04230,45.89082,11.034921,1386
SHAPE04230,45.89086,11.034966,1387
SHAPE04230,45.89091,11.034992,1388
SHAPE04230,45.89096,11.034999,1389
SHAPE04230,45.89101,11.034986,1390
SHAPE04230,45.891056,11.034954,1391
SHAPE04230,45.89109,11.034911,1392
SHAPE04230,45.891117,11.034858,1393
SHAPE04230,45.891136,11.034796,1394
SHAPE04230,45.891144,11.034731,1395
SHAPE04230,45.891132,11.03464,1396
SHAPE04230,45.8911,11.034559,1397
SHAPE04230,45.891052,11.034497,1398
SHAPE04230,45.89103,11.034477,1399
SHAPE04230,45.891,11.034464,1400
SHAPE04230,45.89097,11.034457,1401
SHAPE04230,45.890923,11.03446,1402
SHAPE04230,45.890873,11.03448,1403
SHAPE04230,45.890797,11.034415,1404
SHAPE04230,45.890747,11.034375,1405
SHAPE04230,45.89073,11.034368,1406
SHAPE04230,45.890614,11.034236,1407
SHAPE04230,45.890522,11.03416,1408
SHAPE04230,45.89045,11.034108,1409
SHAPE04230,45.890385,11.034075,1410
SHAPE04230,45.890244,11.034032,1411
SHAPE04230,45.890244,11.034032,1412
SHAPE04230,45.890026,11.033966,1413
SHAPE04230,45.889984,11.033973,1414
SHAPE04230,45.890423,11.034215,1415
SHAPE04230,45.890533,11.034298,1416
SHAPE04230,45.890583,11.034336,1417
SHAPE04230,45.890636,11.034385,1418
SHAPE04230,45.890682,11.034444,1419
SHAPE04230,45.8907,11.034469,1420
SHAPE04230,45.890724,11.034527,1421
SHAPE04230,45.890736,11.034587,1422
SHAPE04230,45.890762,11.034714,1423
SHAPE04230,45.89077,11.034789,1424
SHAPE04230,45.89079,11.034861,1425
SHAPE04230,45.89082,11.034921,1426
SHAPE04230,45.89086,11.034966,1427
SHAPE04230,45.89091,11.035111,1428
SHAPE04230,45.89097,11.035336,1429
SHAPE04230,45.890965,11.035457,1430
SHAPE04230,45.890965,11.035538,1431
SHAPE04230,45.890965,11.036715,1432
SHAPE04230,45.890957,11.03744,1433
SHAPE04230,45.890957,11.037501,1434
SHAPE04230,45.890957,11.03755,1435
SHAPE04230,45.890945,11.038918,1436
SHAPE04230,45.890945,11.039011,1437
SHAPE04230,45.890945,11.039133,1438
SHAPE04230,45.890938,11.039775,1439
SHAPE04230,45.890938,11.039842,1440
SHAPE04230,45.890938,11.039871,1441
SHAPE04230,45.891026,11.03989,1442
SHAPE04230,45.89116,11.039919,1443
SHAPE04231,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE04231,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE04231,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE04231,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE04231,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE04231,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE04231,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE04231,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE04231,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE04231,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE04231,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE04231,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE04231,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE04231,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE04231,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE04231,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE04231,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE04231,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE04231,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE04231,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE04231,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE04231,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE04231,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE04231,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE04231,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE04231,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE04231,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE04231,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE04231,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE04231,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE04231,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE04231,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE04231,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE04231,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE04231,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE04231,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE04231,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE04231,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE04231,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE04231,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE04231,45.796043,10.965994,41
SHAPE04231,45.796078,10.965407,42
SHAPE04231,45.796047,10.964869,43
SHAPE04231,45.79611,10.964481,44
SHAPE04231,45.796177,10.964234,45
SHAPE04231,45.796207,10.964005,46
SHAPE04231,45.79617,10.96376,47
SHAPE04231,45.795883,10.96347,48
SHAPE04231,45.795647,10.963111,49
SHAPE04231,45.795597,10.9628,50
SHAPE04231,45.79554,10.962633,51
SHAPE04231,45.79539,10.962432,52
SHAPE04231,45.795242,10.96211,53
SHAPE04231,45.795067,10.96176,54
SHAPE04231,45.794933,10.961408,55
SHAPE04231,45.79478,10.960816,56
SHAPE04231,45.794724,10.960666,57
SHAPE04231,45.79448,10.960301,58
SHAPE04231,45.794437,10.960202,59
SHAPE04231,45.794415,10.960042,60
SHAPE04231,45.794426,10.959877,61
SHAPE04231,45.794483,10.959677,62
SHAPE04231,45.79461,10.959503,63
SHAPE04231,45.794746,10.959387,64
SHAPE04231,45.794804,10.959285,65
SHAPE04231,45.794792,10.959196,66
SHAPE04231,45.79474,10.959096,67
SHAPE04231,45.794586,10.958888,68
SHAPE04231,45.794502,10.958741,69
SHAPE04231,45.79448,10.958602,70
SHAPE04231,45.794533,10.958501,71
SHAPE04231,45.79462,10.958504,72
SHAPE04231,45.79478,10.958531,73
SHAPE04231,45.795654,10.958584,74
SHAPE04231,45.795753,10.958526,75
SHAPE04231,45.79583,10.958417,76
SHAPE04231,45.79616,10.957603,77
SHAPE04231,45.79624,10.957435,78
SHAPE04231,45.7963,10.957338,79
SHAPE04231,45.79644,10.957267,80
SHAPE04231,45.7966,10.957195,81
SHAPE04231,45.796722,10.957067,82
SHAPE04231,45.79691,10.956615,83
SHAPE04231,45.79699,10.956318,84
SHAPE04231,45.797077,10.956227,85
SHAPE04231,45.797302,10.956154,86
SHAPE04231,45.797436,10.956054,87
SHAPE04231,45.797577,10.955868,88
SHAPE04231,45.79764,10.955784,89
SHAPE04231,45.79772,10.955727,90
SHAPE04231,45.79783,10.955743,91
SHAPE04231,45.797894,10.955828,92
SHAPE04231,45.797997,10.956059,93
SHAPE04231,45.798176,10.956265,94
SHAPE04231,45.798313,10.956334,95
SHAPE04231,45.79926,10.956361,96
SHAPE04231,45.799652,10.956443,97
SHAPE04231,45.79988,10.956477,98
SHAPE04231,45.800083,10.956473,99
SHAPE04231,45.800236,10.956403,100
SHAPE04231,45.80047,10.95626,101
SHAPE04231,45.800587,10.956162,102
SHAPE04231,45.80073,10.956055,103
SHAPE04231,45.800774,10.956024,104
SHAPE04231,45.80099,10.955907,105
SHAPE04231,45.801006,10.95589,106
SHAPE04231,45.801006,10.95589,107
SHAPE04231,45.801098,10.955798,108
SHAPE04231,45.801167,10.955621,109
SHAPE04231,45.801197,10.955417,110
SHAPE04231,45.801567,10.953395,111
SHAPE04231,45.801594,10.953067,112
SHAPE04231,45.80152,10.952095,113
SHAPE04231,45.801544,10.951571,114
SHAPE04231,45.801678,10.950647,115
SHAPE04231,45.8017,10.950467,116
SHAPE04231,45.80171,10.950294,117
SHAPE04231,45.801685,10.95014,118
SHAPE04231,45.801617,10.949981,119
SHAPE04231,45.801273,10.949637,120
SHAPE04231,45.80112,10.94946,121
SHAPE04231,45.801086,10.949357,122
SHAPE04231,45.801056,10.949162,123
SHAPE04231,45.801,10.948563,124
SHAPE04231,45.80097,10.948193,125
SHAPE04231,45.800888,10.948013,126
SHAPE04231,45.800625,10.947608,127
SHAPE04231,45.80051,10.947304,128
SHAPE04231,45.800438,10.946929,129
SHAPE04231,45.80037,10.946694,130
SHAPE04231,45.79974,10.945198,131
SHAPE04231,45.7997,10.945068,132
SHAPE04231,45.799694,10.944924,133
SHAPE04231,45.79969,10.944057,134
SHAPE04231,45.79967,10.943121,135
SHAPE04231,45.799686,10.94264,136
SHAPE04231,45.799732,10.942536,137
SHAPE04231,45.799778,10.942452,138
SHAPE04231,45.80006,10.942221,139
SHAPE04231,45.80015,10.942072,140
SHAPE04231,45.80023,10.941867,141
SHAPE04231,45.800232,10.941711,142
SHAPE04231,45.800194,10.941563,143
SHAPE04231,45.80007,10.94139,144
SHAPE04231,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE04231,45.799763,10.940774,146
SHAPE04231,45.799675,10.940043,147
SHAPE04231,45.799675,10.939854,148
SHAPE04231,45.799694,10.939705,149
SHAPE04231,45.7998,10.939434,150
SHAPE04231,45.799915,10.939404,151
SHAPE04231,45.800053,10.939478,152
SHAPE04231,45.800137,10.939542,153
SHAPE04231,45.80029,10.939692,154
SHAPE04231,45.800495,10.940025,155
SHAPE04231,45.800568,10.940109,156
SHAPE04231,45.800648,10.940147,157
SHAPE04231,45.800797,10.940153,158
SHAPE04231,45.80093,10.940106,159
SHAPE04231,45.801044,10.940035,160
SHAPE04231,45.801136,10.939917,161
SHAPE04231,45.801285,10.939622,162
SHAPE04231,45.801453,10.939417,163
SHAPE04231,45.801617,10.93929,164
SHAPE04231,45.801647,10.939245,165
SHAPE04231,45.8017,10.939167,166
SHAPE04231,45.801792,10.938928,167
SHAPE04231,45.80187,10.938851,168
SHAPE04231,45.80196,10.938812,169
SHAPE04231,45.802032,10.938795,170
SHAPE04231,45.80215,10.938766,171
SHAPE04231,45.802364,10.938784,172
SHAPE04231,45.80256,10.938807,173
SHAPE04231,45.803215,10.939123,174
SHAPE04231,45.804104,10.940021,175
SHAPE04231,45.804462,10.940597,176
SHAPE04231,45.804543,10.940681,177
SHAPE04231,45.80463,10.940715,178
SHAPE04231,45.80503,10.940723,179
SHAPE04231,45.80512,10.940733,180
SHAPE04231,45.805138,10.940743,181
SHAPE04231,45.805138,10.940743,182
SHAPE04231,45.805176,10.940763,183
SHAPE04231,45.80522,10.940801,184
SHAPE04231,45.80532,10.940912,185
SHAPE04231,45.805458,10.941102,186
SHAPE04231,45.805626,10.941264,187
SHAPE04231,45.80708,10.942399,188
SHAPE04231,45.807327,10.942575,189
SHAPE04231,45.807648,10.942799,190
SHAPE04231,45.807716,10.942863,191
SHAPE04231,45.807793,10.943024,192
SHAPE04231,45.808132,10.944053,193
SHAPE04231,45.808292,10.944899,194
SHAPE04231,45.80837,10.945078,195
SHAPE04231,45.808502,10.945461,196
SHAPE04231,45.80858,10.945614,197
SHAPE04231,45.80877,10.945787,198
SHAPE04231,45.809155,10.945983,199
SHAPE04231,45.809727,10.946129,200
SHAPE04231,45.80991,10.946201,201
SHAPE04231,45.810158,10.946293,202
SHAPE04231,45.810276,10.946297,203
SHAPE04231,45.81046,10.946293,204
SHAPE04231,45.81063,10.94625,205
SHAPE04231,45.810776,10.946177,206
SHAPE04231,45.811153,10.945903,207
SHAPE04231,45.811264,10.945871,208
SHAPE04231,45.81138,10.945877,209
SHAPE04231,45.811497,10.945878,210
SHAPE04231,45.811684,10.94588,211
SHAPE04231,45.811768,10.945864,212
SHAPE04231,45.811848,10.945754,213
SHAPE04231,45.81205,10.945085,214
SHAPE04231,45.812187,10.94487,215
SHAPE04231,45.81252,10.944707,216
SHAPE04231,45.812634,10.944707,217
SHAPE04231,45.812733,10.944766,218
SHAPE04231,45.812927,10.945104,219
SHAPE04231,45.81305,10.945247,220
SHAPE04231,45.81327,10.945332,221
SHAPE04231,45.81348,10.945461,222
SHAPE04231,45.813747,10.945722,223
SHAPE04231,45.814037,10.946015,224
SHAPE04231,45.814037,10.946015,225
SHAPE04231,45.81413,10.946106,226
SHAPE04231,45.814358,10.946337,227
SHAPE04231,45.8144,10.946389,228
SHAPE04231,45.814465,10.946525,229
SHAPE04231,45.814545,10.9467,230
SHAPE04231,45.81462,10.946791,231
SHAPE04231,45.814644,10.9468,232
SHAPE04231,45.814674,10.946802,233
SHAPE04231,45.81472,10.946831,234
SHAPE04231,45.814762,10.946821,235
SHAPE04231,45.814804,10.946792,236
SHAPE04231,45.81509,10.946538,237
SHAPE04231,45.815144,10.946493,238
SHAPE04231,45.815197,10.946466,239
SHAPE04231,45.815266,10.946463,240
SHAPE04231,45.815342,10.946479,241
SHAPE04231,45.81542,10.946515,242
SHAPE04231,45.815495,10.94657,243
SHAPE04231,45.81557,10.94666,244
SHAPE04231,45.815815,10.946942,245
SHAPE04231,45.815895,10.947035,246
SHAPE04231,45.815937,10.947098,247
SHAPE04231,45.816055,10.947317,248
SHAPE04231,45.816093,10.947393,249
SHAPE04231,45.816124,10.947529,250
SHAPE04231,45.81615,10.94768,251
SHAPE04231,45.816196,10.947821,252
SHAPE04231,45.816204,10.947835,253
SHAPE04231,45.81635,10.948137,254
SHAPE04231,45.816452,10.948368,255
SHAPE04231,45.81653,10.948319,256
SHAPE04231,45.81653,10.948319,257
SHAPE04231,45.816452,10.948368,258
SHAPE04231,45.81658,10.948709,259
SHAPE04231,45.8168,10.949136,260
SHAPE04231,45.81705,10.949584,261
SHAPE04231,45.817074,10.94962,262
SHAPE04231,45.817238,10.949932,263
SHAPE04231,45.817345,10.950139,264
SHAPE04231,45.81754,10.950409,265
SHAPE04231,45.817623,10.950556,266
SHAPE04231,45.81767,10.950659,267
SHAPE04231,45.817364,10.951196,268
SHAPE04231,45.81714,10.951697,269
SHAPE04231,45.817,10.952111,270
SHAPE04231,45.81691,10.952388,271
SHAPE04231,45.816742,10.952951,272
SHAPE04231,45.816696,10.953249,273
SHAPE04231,45.816696,10.953565,274
SHAPE04231,45.81672,10.953885,275
SHAPE04231,45.81672,10.953992,276
SHAPE04231,45.816734,10.954111,277
SHAPE04231,45.81678,10.954218,278
SHAPE04231,45.81703,10.954501,279
SHAPE04231,45.81744,10.955146,280
SHAPE04231,45.817448,10.95516,281
SHAPE04231,45.817455,10.955171,282
SHAPE04231,45.817513,10.95526,283
SHAPE04231,45.81759,10.955455,284
SHAPE04231,45.817726,10.955867,285
SHAPE04231,45.81785,10.956149,286
SHAPE04231,45.81785,10.956149,287
SHAPE04231,45.818264,10.957102,288
SHAPE04231,45.81841,10.957243,289
SHAPE04231,45.81857,10.957269,290
SHAPE04231,45.818745,10.957363,291
SHAPE04231,45.818916,10.957628,292
SHAPE04231,45.81937,10.958285,293
SHAPE04231,45.81937,10.958285,294
SHAPE04231,45.819794,10.9589,295
SHAPE04231,45.819874,10.958952,296
SHAPE04231,45.819946,10.959059,297
SHAPE04231,45.82033,10.959498,298
SHAPE04231,45.821186,10.960302,299
SHAPE04231,45.821247,10.960363,300
SHAPE04231,45.821247,10.960363,301
SHAPE04231,45.822,10.961123,302
SHAPE04231,45.82222,10.961344,303
SHAPE04231,45.82231,10.961422,304
SHAPE04231,45.822445,10.961483,305
SHAPE04231,45.82251,10.961466,306
SHAPE04231,45.82255,10.961431,307
SHAPE04231,45.822697,10.961474,308
SHAPE04231,45.823036,10.961531,309
SHAPE04231,45.824265,10.96176,310
SHAPE04231,45.82431,10.961784,311
SHAPE04231,45.82435,10.961845,312
SHAPE04231,45.824364,10.96192,313
SHAPE04231,45.824364,10.961962,314
SHAPE04231,45.824356,10.962013,315
SHAPE04231,45.824333,10.962055,316
SHAPE04231,45.82429,10.962087,317
SHAPE04231,45.82424,10.962099,318
SHAPE04231,45.823845,10.962053,319
SHAPE04231,45.823444,10.962028,320
SHAPE04231,45.823246,10.962046,321
SHAPE04231,45.82208,10.962466,322
SHAPE04231,45.822014,10.962538,323
SHAPE04231,45.822002,10.962634,324
SHAPE04231,45.822025,10.962728,325
SHAPE04231,45.82208,10.962802,326
SHAPE04231,45.82214,10.962822,327
SHAPE04231,45.822365,10.962852,328
SHAPE04231,45.822365,10.962852,329
SHAPE04231,45.8228,10.962927,330
SHAPE04231,45.823017,10.962918,331
SHAPE04231,45.823254,10.962872,332
SHAPE04231,45.8238,10.962693,333
SHAPE04231,45.82384,10.962689,334
SHAPE04231,45.823902,10.962721,335
SHAPE04231,45.823944,10.962803,336
SHAPE04231,45.823936,10.962914,337
SHAPE04231,45.823914,10.962973,338
SHAPE04231,45.82388,10.963014,339
SHAPE04231,45.82369,10.963166,340
SHAPE04231,45.82326,10.963492,341
SHAPE04231,45.823036,10.963763,342
SHAPE04231,45.82287,10.963962,343
SHAPE04231,45.822514,10.964411,344
SHAPE04231,45.8223,10.964635,345
SHAPE04231,45.821808,10.965002,346
SHAPE04231,45.82122,10.965368,347
SHAPE04231,45.821125,10.965464,348
SHAPE04231,45.820995,10.965594,349
SHAPE04231,45.82094,10.96569,350
SHAPE04231,45.820892,10.965805,351
SHAPE04231,45.82087,10.9659,352
SHAPE04231,45.820847,10.966019,353
SHAPE04231,45.82084,10.966213,354
SHAPE04231,45.82086,10.966375,355
SHAPE04231,45.820927,10.966597,356
SHAPE04231,45.820995,10.966691,357
SHAPE04231,45.821075,10.966784,358
SHAPE04231,45.82114,10.966838,359
SHAPE04231,45.821217,10.966888,360
SHAPE04231,45.821278,10.966915,361
SHAPE04231,45.821327,10.966927,362
SHAPE04231,45.82138,10.96693,363
SHAPE04231,45.821484,10.966917,364
SHAPE04231,45.8216,10.966874,365
SHAPE04231,45.821667,10.966844,366
SHAPE04231,45.821953,10.966721,367
SHAPE04231,45.82192,10.966628,368
SHAPE04231,45.82189,10.966465,369
SHAPE04231,45.82185,10.966337,370
SHAPE04231,45.821815,10.966273,371
SHAPE04231,45.82177,10.966233,372
SHAPE04231,45.8217,10.96622,373
SHAPE04231,45.820957,10.966486,374
SHAPE04231,45.820847,10.966543,375
SHAPE04231,45.82075,10.966589,376
SHAPE04231,45.820454,10.96663,377
SHAPE04231,45.820034,10.96668,378
SHAPE04231,45.81961,10.966722,379
SHAPE04231,45.819492,10.966745,380
SHAPE04231,45.819427,10.966769,381
SHAPE04231,45.819324,10.966845,382
SHAPE04231,45.819294,10.966868,383
SHAPE04231,45.81919,10.967045,384
SHAPE04231,45.819183,10.967002,385
SHAPE04231,45.819183,10.967002,386
SHAPE04231,45.81919,10.967045,387
SHAPE04231,45.818993,10.967263,388
SHAPE04231,45.818768,10.967424,389
SHAPE04231,45.818665,10.967481,390
SHAPE04231,45.818493,10.967639,391
SHAPE04231,45.818256,10.967915,392
SHAPE04231,45.81796,10.968408,393
SHAPE04231,45.81781,10.968557,394
SHAPE04231,45.817616,10.968725,395
SHAPE04231,45.817272,10.968947,396
SHAPE04231,45.817135,10.96916,397
SHAPE04231,45.817097,10.969328,398
SHAPE04231,45.817024,10.969292,399
SHAPE04231,45.81702,10.969316,400
SHAPE04231,45.81702,10.969316,401
SHAPE04231,45.817024,10.969292,402
SHAPE04231,45.817097,10.969328,403
SHAPE04231,45.817154,10.969468,404
SHAPE04231,45.81727,10.969688,405
SHAPE04231,45.8174,10.969927,406
SHAPE04231,45.81748,10.969963,407
SHAPE04231,45.817593,10.96997,408
SHAPE04231,45.8179,10.969779,409
SHAPE04231,45.818024,10.969653,410
SHAPE04231,45.818115,10.969556,411
SHAPE04231,45.81823,10.969441,412
SHAPE04231,45.81837,10.96938,413
SHAPE04231,45.818527,10.969339,414
SHAPE04231,45.8186,10.969334,415
SHAPE04231,45.818638,10.969353,416
SHAPE04231,45.81865,10.969365,417
SHAPE04231,45.818672,10.969411,418
SHAPE04231,45.818672,10.969467,419
SHAPE04231,45.81865,10.96953,420
SHAPE04231,45.81861,10.969581,421
SHAPE04231,45.818474,10.969677,422
SHAPE04231,45.81841,10.969751,423
SHAPE04231,45.818363,10.969838,424
SHAPE04231,45.818348,10.970013,425
SHAPE04231,45.818348,10.970188,426
SHAPE04231,45.818367,10.970361,427
SHAPE04231,45.818436,10.970596,428
SHAPE04231,45.81857,10.970824,429
SHAPE04231,45.81944,10.972236,430
SHAPE04231,45.8195,10.972425,431
SHAPE04231,45.8195,10.972635,432
SHAPE04231,45.81941,10.973272,433
SHAPE04231,45.819374,10.973485,434
SHAPE04231,45.819332,10.973781,435
SHAPE04231,45.819206,10.974187,436
SHAPE04231,45.81917,10.974287,437
SHAPE04231,45.819084,10.97438,438
SHAPE04231,45.819046,10.974482,439
SHAPE04231,45.81902,10.974651,440
SHAPE04231,45.819016,10.974759,441
SHAPE04231,45.81902,10.974873,442
SHAPE04231,45.81905,10.974997,443
SHAPE04231,45.819057,10.975008,444
SHAPE04231,45.819057,10.975008,445
SHAPE04231,45.819107,10.975091,446
SHAPE04231,45.81918,10.975194,447
SHAPE04231,45.819317,10.975362,448
SHAPE04231,45.81935,10.97538,449
SHAPE04231,45.81938,10.975399,450
SHAPE04231,45.819454,10.9754,451
SHAPE04231,45.819656,10.975461,452
SHAPE04231,45.819813,10.97553,453
SHAPE04231,45.81984,10.975542,454
SHAPE04231,45.820004,10.975491,455
SHAPE04231,45.820076,10.975557,456
SHAPE04231,45.82006,10.975656,457
SHAPE04231,45.82006,10.975656,458
SHAPE04231,45.820076,10.975557,459
SHAPE04231,45.820084,10.975506,460
SHAPE04231,45.820114,10.975413,461
SHAPE04231,45.820168,10.975307,462
SHAPE04231,45.82021,10.975199,463
SHAPE04231,45.820232,10.97508,464
SHAPE04231,45.82025,10.97463,465
SHAPE04231,45.820297,10.974384,466
SHAPE04231,45.820366,10.974016,467
SHAPE04231,45.820396,10.973865,468
SHAPE04231,45.82042,10.973365,469
SHAPE04231,45.820427,10.973244,470
SHAPE04231,45.82045,10.973083,471
SHAPE04231,45.820473,10.972909,472
SHAPE04231,45.82048,10.972824,473
SHAPE04231,45.820507,10.972637,474
SHAPE04231,45.820545,10.97239,475
SHAPE04231,45.82058,10.97221,476
SHAPE04231,45.820614,10.972078,477
SHAPE04231,45.82063,10.971948,478
SHAPE04231,45.82063,10.971865,479
SHAPE04231,45.820618,10.971786,480
SHAPE04231,45.820576,10.971644,481
SHAPE04231,45.820507,10.971429,482
SHAPE04231,45.82048,10.971252,483
SHAPE04231,45.820484,10.971081,484
SHAPE04231,45.820568,10.97079,485
SHAPE04231,45.820568,10.97079,486
SHAPE04231,45.820595,10.970694,487
SHAPE04231,45.82088,10.969719,488
SHAPE04231,45.82098,10.96946,489
SHAPE04231,45.82116,10.969194,490
SHAPE04231,45.821472,10.968781,491
SHAPE04231,45.821487,10.968741,492
SHAPE04231,45.821507,10.968693,493
SHAPE04231,45.82153,10.968574,494
SHAPE04231,45.821533,10.96841,495
SHAPE04231,45.821484,10.968098,496
SHAPE04231,45.82145,10.967905,497
SHAPE04231,45.821392,10.967651,498
SHAPE04231,45.82135,10.967446,499
SHAPE04231,45.821346,10.967367,500
SHAPE04231,45.82138,10.967191,501
SHAPE04231,45.82135,10.967048,502
SHAPE04231,45.82135,10.967048,503
SHAPE04231,45.821323,10.966988,504
SHAPE04231,45.821278,10.966915,505
SHAPE04231,45.821327,10.966927,506
SHAPE04231,45.82138,10.96693,507
SHAPE04231,45.821484,10.966917,508
SHAPE04231,45.8216,10.966874,509
SHAPE04231,45.821667,10.966844,510
SHAPE04231,45.821953,10.966721,511
SHAPE04231,45.822002,10.966704,512
SHAPE04231,45.82281,10.966408,513
SHAPE04231,45.82346,10.965993,514
SHAPE04231,45.82351,10.965961,515
SHAPE04231,45.823677,10.965899,516
SHAPE04231,45.823856,10.965878,517
SHAPE04231,45.824406,10.965877,518
SHAPE04231,45.82462,10.965837,519
SHAPE04231,45.825012,10.965723,520
SHAPE04231,45.825634,10.965542,521
SHAPE04231,45.82583,10.965458,522
SHAPE04231,45.826134,10.965304,523
SHAPE04231,45.826393,10.96522,524
SHAPE04231,45.82663,10.965179,525
SHAPE04231,45.827145,10.965218,526
SHAPE04231,45.827927,10.965322,527
SHAPE04231,45.828278,10.965487,528
SHAPE04231,45.828632,10.965598,529
SHAPE04231,45.82915,10.965645,530
SHAPE04231,45.829674,10.965641,531
SHAPE04231,45.829826,10.965637,532
SHAPE04231,45.831017,10.965298,533
SHAPE04231,45.83124,10.965293,534
SHAPE04231,45.831528,10.96539,535
SHAPE04231,45.83256,10.965867,536
SHAPE04231,45.83274,10.965883,537
SHAPE04231,45.833115,10.965851,538
SHAPE04231,45.833202,10.965889,539
SHAPE04231,45.833244,10.965994,540
SHAPE04231,45.833237,10.966094,541
SHAPE04231,45.83316,10.966176,542
SHAPE04231,45.83307,10.966187,543
SHAPE04231,45.83268,10.966166,544
SHAPE04231,45.832203,10.966201,545
SHAPE04231,45.83182,10.966238,546
SHAPE04231,45.831676,10.966282,547
SHAPE04231,45.831627,10.966406,548
SHAPE04231,45.831642,10.966548,549
SHAPE04231,45.83172,10.966632,550
SHAPE04231,45.832397,10.966565,551
SHAPE04231,45.833,10.966602,552
SHAPE04231,45.833855,10.966739,553
SHAPE04231,45.83429,10.966743,554
SHAPE04231,45.835464,10.96672,555
SHAPE04231,45.836018,10.966636,556
SHAPE04231,45.835983,10.966691,557
SHAPE04231,45.835865,10.96674,558
SHAPE04231,45.83555,10.966848,559
SHAPE04231,45.83516,10.967098,560
SHAPE04231,45.835,10.96711,561
SHAPE04231,45.834614,10.96711,562
SHAPE04231,45.8346,10.967177,563
SHAPE04231,45.834713,10.967226,564
SHAPE04231,45.835022,10.96728,565
SHAPE04231,45.83531,10.96739,566
SHAPE04231,45.83567,10.967439,567
SHAPE04231,45.83607,10.967237,568
SHAPE04231,45.83615,10.967244,569
SHAPE04231,45.8367,10.967511,570
SHAPE04231,45.83686,10.967697,571
SHAPE04231,45.83702,10.967937,572
SHAPE04231,45.83709,10.968151,573
SHAPE04231,45.837337,10.968448,574
SHAPE04231,45.8374,10.968523,575
SHAPE04231,45.837334,10.968572,576
SHAPE04231,45.837288,10.968675,577
SHAPE04231,45.83727,10.968802,578
SHAPE04231,45.837296,10.968922,579
SHAPE04231,45.837337,10.969006,580
SHAPE04231,45.83764,10.969164,581
SHAPE04231,45.83764,10.969164,582
SHAPE04231,45.837654,10.969172,583
SHAPE04231,45.837807,10.969253,584
SHAPE04231,45.837925,10.969307,585
SHAPE04231,45.838062,10.96937,586
SHAPE04231,45.83867,10.969474,587
SHAPE04231,45.8387,10.969479,588
SHAPE04231,45.838715,10.969481,589
SHAPE04231,45.83878,10.969862,590
SHAPE04231,45.838814,10.970294,591
SHAPE04231,45.83891,10.970349,592
SHAPE04231,45.83904,10.970427,593
SHAPE04231,45.839073,10.970437,594
SHAPE04231,45.839172,10.970483,595
SHAPE04231,45.839394,10.970606,596
SHAPE04231,45.8394,10.970707,597
SHAPE04231,45.839447,10.970819,598
SHAPE04231,45.83959,10.970956,599
SHAPE04231,45.83998,10.971265,600
SHAPE04231,45.840088,10.971334,601
SHAPE04231,45.84089,10.971558,602
SHAPE04231,45.842396,10.972556,603
SHAPE04231,45.842957,10.972855,604
SHAPE04231,45.84305,10.972891,605
SHAPE04231,45.843143,10.972927,606
SHAPE04231,45.8433,10.972958,607
SHAPE04231,45.84342,10.972963,608
SHAPE04231,45.844185,10.972908,609
SHAPE04231,45.844364,10.972869,610
SHAPE04231,45.845074,10.97244,611
SHAPE04231,45.845276,10.972343,612
SHAPE04231,45.845352,10.972363,613
SHAPE04231,45.8454,10.972427,614
SHAPE04231,45.8454,10.972494,615
SHAPE04231,45.84538,10.972573,616
SHAPE04231,45.844807,10.972896,617
SHAPE04231,45.844284,10.973525,618
SHAPE04231,45.843624,10.973925,619
SHAPE04231,45.843548,10.973994,620
SHAPE04231,45.843517,10.974048,621
SHAPE04231,45.84351,10.97415,622
SHAPE04231,45.843544,10.974218,623
SHAPE04231,45.843563,10.974227,624
SHAPE04231,45.84361,10.974248,625
SHAPE04231,45.843693,10.974213,626
SHAPE04231,45.84409,10.973959,627
SHAPE04231,45.844475,10.973753,628
SHAPE04231,45.845108,10.973536,629
SHAPE04231,45.845608,10.973445,630
SHAPE04231,45.84575,10.973419,631
SHAPE04231,45.846153,10.97322,632
SHAPE04231,45.846275,10.973105,633
SHAPE04231,45.846706,10.972569,634
SHAPE04231,45.846806,10.97241,635
SHAPE04231,45.846844,10.972264,636
SHAPE04231,45.846928,10.971671,637
SHAPE04231,45.847076,10.971097,638
SHAPE04231,45.847237,10.970662,639
SHAPE04231,45.847298,10.970574,640
SHAPE04231,45.847385,10.970488,641
SHAPE04231,45.84746,10.970476,642
SHAPE04231,45.847515,10.970521,643
SHAPE04231,45.847557,10.970593,644
SHAPE04231,45.847576,10.970703,645
SHAPE04231,45.847538,10.970855,646
SHAPE04231,45.847157,10.971713,647
SHAPE04231,45.847115,10.971893,648
SHAPE04231,45.8471,10.972116,649
SHAPE04231,45.847126,10.972296,650
SHAPE04231,45.84716,10.972617,651
SHAPE04231,45.847164,10.972793,652
SHAPE04231,45.84713,10.973001,653
SHAPE04231,45.846912,10.973467,654
SHAPE04231,45.846794,10.973713,655
SHAPE04231,45.846317,10.97458,656
SHAPE04231,45.846073,10.974944,657
SHAPE04231,45.84557,10.975665,658
SHAPE04231,45.845528,10.975763,659
SHAPE04231,45.845524,10.97582,660
SHAPE04231,45.845535,10.975868,661
SHAPE04231,45.8456,10.975909,662
SHAPE04231,45.845688,10.975896,663
SHAPE04231,45.84578,10.975845,664
SHAPE04231,45.846867,10.975051,665
SHAPE04231,45.84708,10.974926,666
SHAPE04231,45.847256,10.974867,667
SHAPE04231,45.847435,10.974787,668
SHAPE04231,45.847485,10.97483,669
SHAPE04231,45.847702,10.975078,670
SHAPE04231,45.847725,10.975113,671
SHAPE04231,45.84763,10.975216,672
SHAPE04231,45.847275,10.975883,673
SHAPE04231,45.847122,10.976222,674
SHAPE04231,45.847,10.976513,675
SHAPE04231,45.846954,10.976599,676
SHAPE04231,45.846848,10.976743,677
SHAPE04231,45.845562,10.977531,678
SHAPE04231,45.845535,10.97755,679
SHAPE04231,45.845535,10.97755,680
SHAPE04231,45.845463,10.9776,681
SHAPE04231,45.845642,10.977957,682
SHAPE04231,45.845753,10.978197,683
SHAPE04231,45.845894,10.978513,684
SHAPE04231,45.846016,10.978426,685
SHAPE04231,45.846577,10.978164,686
SHAPE04231,45.847233,10.977862,687
SHAPE04231,45.84739,10.977835,688
SHAPE04231,45.84781,10.977921,689
SHAPE04231,45.84781,10.977921,690
SHAPE04231,45.847824,10.977923,691
SHAPE04231,45.84854,10.978424,692
SHAPE04231,45.848724,10.978462,693
SHAPE04231,45.84891,10.978463,694
SHAPE04231,45.849094,10.978422,695
SHAPE04231,45.8492,10.978376,696
SHAPE04231,45.849426,10.978329,697
SHAPE04231,45.849533,10.978312,698
SHAPE04231,45.850292,10.978138,699
SHAPE04231,45.850494,10.978091,700
SHAPE04231,45.850597,10.978071,701
SHAPE04231,45.850838,10.978026,702
SHAPE04231,45.850845,10.978025,703
SHAPE04231,45.850876,10.978019,704
SHAPE04231,45.850937,10.97802,705
SHAPE04231,45.85098,10.978025,706
SHAPE04231,45.851025,10.978044,707
SHAPE04231,45.85113,10.978104,708
SHAPE04231,45.851215,10.97825,709
SHAPE04231,45.85133,10.978433,710
SHAPE04231,45.851364,10.97849,711
SHAPE04231,45.85144,10.978605,712
SHAPE04231,45.851513,10.97875,713
SHAPE04231,45.851578,10.978865,714
SHAPE04231,45.851612,10.978929,715
SHAPE04231,45.851635,10.97897,716
SHAPE04232,46.06556,10.755176,1
SHAPE04232,46.065647,10.755289,2
SHAPE04232,46.06565,10.755327,3
SHAPE04232,46.06564,10.755373,4
SHAPE04232,46.0656,10.755362,5
SHAPE04232,46.065243,10.755008,6
SHAPE04232,46.065056,10.754887,7
SHAPE04232,46.064854,10.754801,8
SHAPE04232,46.064503,10.75466,9
SHAPE04232,46.064243,10.754486,10
SHAPE04232,46.064,10.754241,11
SHAPE04232,46.063877,10.753939,12
SHAPE04232,46.063786,10.753676,13
SHAPE04232,46.06383,10.753431,14
SHAPE04232,46.063927,10.753193,15
SHAPE04232,46.064102,10.752986,16
SHAPE04232,46.064396,10.752703,17
SHAPE04232,46.0645,10.75251,18
SHAPE04232,46.064613,10.751978,19
SHAPE04232,46.0646,10.751774,20
SHAPE04232,46.064507,10.751683,21
SHAPE04232,46.064392,10.751694,22
SHAPE04232,46.064278,10.751813,23
SHAPE04232,46.06419,10.7519,24
SHAPE04232,46.064007,10.751979,25
SHAPE04232,46.06369,10.752007,26
SHAPE04232,46.063206,10.752103,27
SHAPE04232,46.062893,10.752079,28
SHAPE04232,46.062664,10.751937,29
SHAPE04232,46.062553,10.75179,30
SHAPE04232,46.062443,10.751718,31
SHAPE04232,46.062347,10.751687,32
SHAPE04232,46.06219,10.751773,33
SHAPE04232,46.061993,10.751913,34
SHAPE04232,46.061832,10.751829,35
SHAPE04232,46.061687,10.75175,36
SHAPE04232,46.061584,10.751681,37
SHAPE04232,46.061436,10.751692,38
SHAPE04232,46.06121,10.751784,39
SHAPE04232,46.060986,10.751774,40
SHAPE04232,46.060787,10.751681,41
SHAPE04232,46.060688,10.751675,42
SHAPE04232,46.060444,10.751544,43
SHAPE04232,46.060265,10.75151,44
SHAPE04232,46.06002,10.751526,45
SHAPE04232,46.06023,10.751754,46
SHAPE04232,46.060246,10.751833,47
SHAPE04232,46.06023,10.751848,48
SHAPE04232,46.060177,10.751909,49
SHAPE04232,46.060013,10.751771,50
SHAPE04232,46.05976,10.75163,51
SHAPE04232,46.059658,10.751574,52
SHAPE04232,46.059273,10.751472,53
SHAPE04232,46.059162,10.751447,54
SHAPE04232,46.059017,10.751412,55
SHAPE04232,46.05886,10.751327,56
SHAPE04232,46.0588,10.751308,57
SHAPE04232,46.058758,10.751296,58
SHAPE04232,46.058666,10.751288,59
SHAPE04232,46.058598,10.751284,60
SHAPE04232,46.058567,10.751276,61
SHAPE04232,46.058556,10.751273,62
SHAPE04232,46.058445,10.751267,63
SHAPE04232,46.058445,10.751267,64
SHAPE04232,46.058205,10.751254,65
SHAPE04232,46.058186,10.751253,66
SHAPE04232,46.057777,10.751427,67
SHAPE04232,46.05767,10.751488,68
SHAPE04232,46.057476,10.751506,69
SHAPE04232,46.057144,10.751617,70
SHAPE04232,46.05683,10.751766,71
SHAPE04232,46.056427,10.751866,72
SHAPE04232,46.056137,10.751796,73
SHAPE04232,46.055798,10.751583,74
SHAPE04232,46.055676,10.751598,75
SHAPE04232,46.055607,10.751669,76
SHAPE04232,46.055573,10.751739,77
SHAPE04232,46.055862,10.751932,78
SHAPE04232,46.0559,10.751975,79
SHAPE04232,46.055916,10.752049,80
SHAPE04232,46.055904,10.752105,81
SHAPE04232,46.05588,10.752142,82
SHAPE04232,46.05585,10.752166,83
SHAPE04232,46.055813,10.75217,84
SHAPE04232,46.055733,10.752133,85
SHAPE04232,46.055656,10.752071,86
SHAPE04232,46.05554,10.752027,87
SHAPE04232,46.05536,10.752099,88
SHAPE04232,46.055252,10.752133,89
SHAPE04232,46.055138,10.752088,90
SHAPE04232,46.05506,10.752014,91
SHAPE04232,46.0549,10.751816,92
SHAPE04232,46.05481,10.751767,93
SHAPE04232,46.05472,10.751783,94
SHAPE04232,46.054543,10.751894,95
SHAPE04232,46.05423,10.752025,96
SHAPE04232,46.05384,10.752243,97
SHAPE04232,46.053616,10.752354,98
SHAPE04232,46.0535,10.752381,99
SHAPE04232,46.053486,10.752487,100
SHAPE04232,46.053474,10.75254,101
SHAPE04232,46.053448,10.752571,102
SHAPE04232,46.05341,10.75258,103
SHAPE04232,46.053288,10.752566,104
SHAPE04232,46.05317,10.75254,105
SHAPE04232,46.053097,10.752553,106
SHAPE04232,46.053047,10.752569,107
SHAPE04232,46.052994,10.752635,108
SHAPE04232,46.052937,10.752732,109
SHAPE04232,46.05266,10.753366,110
SHAPE04232,46.052593,10.753497,111
SHAPE04232,46.0525,10.753623,112
SHAPE04232,46.052418,10.753733,113
SHAPE04232,46.052364,10.753766,114
SHAPE04232,46.0523,10.753771,115
SHAPE04232,46.052082,10.753747,116
SHAPE04232,46.052013,10.753754,117
SHAPE04232,46.051926,10.753762,118
SHAPE04232,46.051857,10.753776,119
SHAPE04232,46.051807,10.753784,120
SHAPE04232,46.05177,10.753789,121
SHAPE04232,46.05168,10.753799,122
SHAPE04232,46.05161,10.753798,123
SHAPE04232,46.051426,10.753796,124
SHAPE04232,46.051327,10.753778,125
SHAPE04232,46.05124,10.753767,126
SHAPE04232,46.05118,10.753756,127
SHAPE04232,46.05113,10.753718,128
SHAPE04232,46.0511,10.753742,129
SHAPE04232,46.051094,10.75375,130
SHAPE04232,46.05104,10.753746,131
SHAPE04232,46.050735,10.753618,132
SHAPE04232,46.050728,10.753614,133
SHAPE04232,46.050728,10.753614,134
SHAPE04232,46.050602,10.753563,135
SHAPE04232,46.05049,10.753501,136
SHAPE04232,46.050415,10.753404,137
SHAPE04232,46.05021,10.75309,138
SHAPE04232,46.04985,10.752683,139
SHAPE04232,46.04967,10.75241,140
SHAPE04232,46.049168,10.751434,141
SHAPE04232,46.048946,10.751308,142
SHAPE04232,46.04871,10.751294,143
SHAPE04232,46.04851,10.751208,144
SHAPE04232,46.048306,10.751052,145
SHAPE04232,46.048103,10.750808,146
SHAPE04232,46.048058,10.750715,147
SHAPE04232,46.047993,10.750659,148
SHAPE04232,46.047928,10.75065,149
SHAPE04232,46.047886,10.750674,150
SHAPE04232,46.047855,10.750714,151
SHAPE04232,46.04785,10.750772,152
SHAPE04232,46.047867,10.750852,153
SHAPE04232,46.04793,10.750937,154
SHAPE04232,46.048073,10.751061,155
SHAPE04232,46.04841,10.751372,156
SHAPE04232,46.048794,10.751881,157
SHAPE04232,46.04897,10.752152,158
SHAPE04232,46.049076,10.752395,159
SHAPE04232,46.049202,10.752929,160
SHAPE04232,46.04927,10.753139,161
SHAPE04232,46.04949,10.753475,162
SHAPE04232,46.049515,10.753533,163
SHAPE04232,46.04952,10.753591,164
SHAPE04232,46.049496,10.753647,165
SHAPE04232,46.04947,10.753673,166
SHAPE04232,46.049435,10.753685,167
SHAPE04232,46.049393,10.753677,168
SHAPE04232,46.049362,10.753638,169
SHAPE04232,46.049145,10.753207,170
SHAPE04232,46.048923,10.752806,171
SHAPE04232,46.048595,10.752463,172
SHAPE04232,46.048355,10.752282,173
SHAPE04232,46.047874,10.752007,174
SHAPE04232,46.04771,10.75195,175
SHAPE04232,46.0476,10.75186,176
SHAPE04232,46.04753,10.751696,177
SHAPE04232,46.047478,10.751621,178
SHAPE04232,46.047424,10.751604,179
SHAPE04232,46.047382,10.75164,180
SHAPE04232,46.047367,10.751696,181
SHAPE04232,46.047363,10.75179,182
SHAPE04232,46.0474,10.751895,183
SHAPE04232,46.04748,10.752028,184
SHAPE04232,46.047737,10.752227,185
SHAPE04232,46.047985,10.75248,186
SHAPE04232,46.048286,10.753041,187
SHAPE04232,46.04863,10.754027,188
SHAPE04232,46.048878,10.755109,189
SHAPE04232,46.04899,10.755561,190
SHAPE04232,46.049053,10.755815,191
SHAPE04232,46.049133,10.75632,192
SHAPE04232,46.049244,10.756548,193
SHAPE04232,46.049404,10.756724,194
SHAPE04232,46.04944,10.756813,195
SHAPE04232,46.049416,10.756902,196
SHAPE04232,46.04933,10.756907,197
SHAPE04232,46.049274,10.756834,198
SHAPE04232,46.049217,10.75676,199
SHAPE04232,46.04908,10.756575,200
SHAPE04232,46.04885,10.756104,201
SHAPE04232,46.04861,10.755464,202
SHAPE04232,46.04828,10.754893,203
SHAPE04232,46.04807,10.754694,204
SHAPE04232,46.047848,10.754498,205
SHAPE04232,46.04761,10.754176,206
SHAPE04232,46.046932,10.752999,207
SHAPE04232,46.04649,10.752377,208
SHAPE04232,46.04623,10.75209,209
SHAPE04232,46.046127,10.751921,210
SHAPE04232,46.04603,10.751787,211
SHAPE04232,46.045944,10.751593,212
SHAPE04232,46.045887,10.751378,213
SHAPE04232,46.04584,10.751202,214
SHAPE04232,46.045815,10.751143,215
SHAPE04232,46.04574,10.750982,216
SHAPE04232,46.04556,10.750746,217
SHAPE04232,46.045414,10.750495,218
SHAPE04232,46.045395,10.750461,219
SHAPE04232,46.045357,10.750449,220
SHAPE04232,46.045326,10.750465,221
SHAPE04232,46.045307,10.750514,222
SHAPE04232,46.045315,10.750596,223
SHAPE04232,46.04537,10.750669,224
SHAPE04232,46.045437,10.750774,225
SHAPE04232,46.045525,10.75093,226
SHAPE04232,46.045578,10.751078,227
SHAPE04232,46.04565,10.75141,228
SHAPE04232,46.045673,10.751824,229
SHAPE04232,46.045708,10.752081,230
SHAPE04232,46.0458,10.752373,231
SHAPE04232,46.045967,10.752728,232
SHAPE04232,46.046036,10.753036,233
SHAPE04232,46.04618,10.753703,234
SHAPE04232,46.046265,10.754183,235
SHAPE04232,46.046272,10.754558,236
SHAPE04232,46.046288,10.754751,237
SHAPE04232,46.046402,10.75552,238
SHAPE04232,46.046402,10.755795,239
SHAPE04232,46.046383,10.756007,240
SHAPE04232,46.046333,10.75617,241
SHAPE04232,46.046318,10.756199,242
SHAPE04232,46.046238,10.756356,243
SHAPE04232,46.046207,10.756428,244
SHAPE04232,46.046204,10.756503,245
SHAPE04232,46.046223,10.7567,246
SHAPE04232,46.04624,10.756736,247
SHAPE04232,46.046257,10.756759,248
SHAPE04232,46.046265,10.756804,249
SHAPE04232,46.046257,10.756851,250
SHAPE04232,46.046227,10.756889,251
SHAPE04232,46.0462,10.756894,252
SHAPE04232,46.04618,10.756898,253
SHAPE04232,46.04613,10.756552,254
SHAPE04232,46.04613,10.756552,255
SHAPE04232,46.04618,10.756898,256
SHAPE04232,46.04614,10.757138,257
SHAPE04232,46.046124,10.757449,258
SHAPE04232,46.046127,10.757683,259
SHAPE04232,46.046158,10.757895,260
SHAPE04232,46.0462,10.758188,261
SHAPE04232,46.04621,10.758281,262
SHAPE04232,46.04621,10.758281,263
SHAPE04232,46.04622,10.75833,264
SHAPE04232,46.046246,10.758526,265
SHAPE04232,46.04628,10.758888,266
SHAPE04232,46.046295,10.759088,267
SHAPE04232,46.04632,10.759348,268
SHAPE04232,46.04636,10.759805,269
SHAPE04232,46.04637,10.760128,270
SHAPE04232,46.04637,10.760173,271
SHAPE04232,46.04644,10.760591,272
SHAPE04232,46.0465,10.760935,273
SHAPE04232,46.04653,10.761097,274
SHAPE04232,46.046555,10.761239,275
SHAPE04232,46.04656,10.761554,276
SHAPE04232,46.04655,10.761732,277
SHAPE04232,46.04655,10.761801,278
SHAPE04232,46.046555,10.761962,279
SHAPE04232,46.046577,10.762266,280
SHAPE04232,46.046597,10.76245,281
SHAPE04232,46.046642,10.762638,282
SHAPE04232,46.04675,10.762815,283
SHAPE04232,46.04683,10.762948,284
SHAPE04232,46.04778,10.764527,285
SHAPE04232,46.047836,10.764622,286
SHAPE04232,46.047836,10.764622,287
SHAPE04232,46.04788,10.764689,288
SHAPE04232,46.047905,10.764768,289
SHAPE04232,46.047947,10.764906,290
SHAPE04232,46.04796,10.765235,291
SHAPE04232,46.048016,10.765479,292
SHAPE04232,46.048534,10.766261,293
SHAPE04232,46.048645,10.766594,294
SHAPE04232,46.048683,10.766987,295
SHAPE04232,46.04874,10.767475,296
SHAPE04232,46.04892,10.768154,297
SHAPE04232,46.049232,10.769148,298
SHAPE04232,46.0498,10.7707,299
SHAPE04232,46.049736,10.770689,300
SHAPE04232,46.049656,10.77075,301
SHAPE04232,46.049637,10.770831,302
SHAPE04232,46.049625,10.770862,303
SHAPE04232,46.049656,10.770984,304
SHAPE04232,46.049686,10.771014,305
SHAPE04232,46.049713,10.771042,306
SHAPE04232,46.04978,10.771046,307
SHAPE04232,46.049843,10.770994,308
SHAPE04232,46.04991,10.771121,309
SHAPE04232,46.04997,10.771221,310
SHAPE04232,46.050312,10.772451,311
SHAPE04232,46.050457,10.772935,312
SHAPE04232,46.050903,10.773717,313
SHAPE04232,46.051388,10.77457,314
SHAPE04232,46.051567,10.774933,315
SHAPE04232,46.05185,10.775547,316
SHAPE04232,46.05198,10.775806,317
SHAPE04232,46.05215,10.77611,318
SHAPE04232,46.052303,10.776278,319
SHAPE04232,46.052437,10.776389,320
SHAPE04232,46.052464,10.776411,321
SHAPE04232,46.052563,10.776518,322
SHAPE04232,46.05261,10.776629,323
SHAPE04232,46.05266,10.776872,324
SHAPE04232,46.052673,10.776964,325
SHAPE04232,46.052692,10.777129,326
SHAPE04232,46.05272,10.777293,327
SHAPE04232,46.052788,10.777442,328
SHAPE04232,46.052856,10.777573,329
SHAPE04232,46.05292,10.777656,330
SHAPE04232,46.053078,10.77777,331
SHAPE04232,46.053135,10.777812,332
SHAPE04232,46.053204,10.77792,333
SHAPE04232,46.053265,10.778061,334
SHAPE04232,46.053375,10.778371,335
SHAPE04232,46.0536,10.778621,336
SHAPE04232,46.0538,10.778817,337
SHAPE04232,46.053852,10.778945,338
SHAPE04232,46.05389,10.779084,339
SHAPE04232,46.053925,10.779259,340
SHAPE04232,46.053986,10.779483,341
SHAPE04232,46.054066,10.779646,342
SHAPE04232,46.05419,10.77984,343
SHAPE04232,46.054264,10.779978,344
SHAPE04232,46.054356,10.78032,345
SHAPE04232,46.05444,10.780629,346
SHAPE04232,46.054543,10.781013,347
SHAPE04232,46.054626,10.781219,348
SHAPE04232,46.05475,10.781449,349
SHAPE04232,46.054825,10.781576,350
SHAPE04232,46.054825,10.781576,351
SHAPE04232,46.054913,10.781727,352
SHAPE04232,46.055187,10.782195,353
SHAPE04232,46.05529,10.78241,354
SHAPE04232,46.055325,10.782541,355
SHAPE04232,46.05533,10.7826,356
SHAPE04232,46.055332,10.782644,357
SHAPE04232,46.05532,10.782902,358
SHAPE04232,46.055286,10.783112,359
SHAPE04232,46.055283,10.783133,360
SHAPE04232,46.05527,10.783475,361
SHAPE04232,46.055325,10.784017,362
SHAPE04232,46.055603,10.784848,363
SHAPE04232,46.05598,10.785963,364
SHAPE04232,46.056355,10.787126,365
SHAPE04232,46.05639,10.78732,366
SHAPE04232,46.05644,10.787858,367
SHAPE04232,46.05644,10.787887,368
SHAPE04232,46.05649,10.788542,369
SHAPE04232,46.056522,10.788754,370
SHAPE04232,46.056557,10.788898,371
SHAPE04232,46.056667,10.789197,372
SHAPE04232,46.05681,10.789526,373
SHAPE04232,46.05699,10.78993,374
SHAPE04232,46.057064,10.790049,375
SHAPE04232,46.057217,10.790232,376
SHAPE04232,46.05732,10.790353,377
SHAPE04232,46.057365,10.790453,378
SHAPE04232,46.057384,10.79057,379
SHAPE04232,46.05738,10.790619,380
SHAPE04232,46.05735,10.79085,381
SHAPE04232,46.057293,10.791224,382
SHAPE04232,46.057304,10.791467,383
SHAPE04232,46.057323,10.791678,384
SHAPE04232,46.057384,10.791915,385
SHAPE04232,46.057743,10.792782,386
SHAPE04232,46.05777,10.792846,387
SHAPE04232,46.057796,10.792906,388
SHAPE04232,46.058002,10.793372,389
SHAPE04232,46.05812,10.793649,390
SHAPE04232,46.058197,10.793873,391
SHAPE04232,46.058197,10.793873,392
SHAPE04232,46.05818,10.793824,393
SHAPE04232,46.05818,10.793824,394
SHAPE04232,46.05812,10.793649,395
SHAPE04232,46.058002,10.793372,396
SHAPE04232,46.057796,10.792906,397
SHAPE04232,46.05777,10.792846,398
SHAPE04232,46.057743,10.792782,399
SHAPE04232,46.057384,10.791915,400
SHAPE04232,46.057323,10.791678,401
SHAPE04232,46.057304,10.791467,402
SHAPE04232,46.057293,10.791224,403
SHAPE04232,46.05735,10.79085,404
SHAPE04232,46.05738,10.790619,405
SHAPE04232,46.057384,10.79057,406
SHAPE04232,46.057365,10.790453,407
SHAPE04232,46.05732,10.790353,408
SHAPE04232,46.057217,10.790232,409
SHAPE04232,46.057064,10.790049,410
SHAPE04232,46.05699,10.78993,411
SHAPE04232,46.05681,10.789526,412
SHAPE04232,46.056667,10.789197,413
SHAPE04232,46.056557,10.788898,414
SHAPE04232,46.056522,10.788754,415
SHAPE04232,46.05649,10.788542,416
SHAPE04232,46.05644,10.787887,417
SHAPE04232,46.05644,10.787858,418
SHAPE04232,46.05639,10.78732,419
SHAPE04232,46.056355,10.787126,420
SHAPE04232,46.05598,10.785963,421
SHAPE04232,46.055603,10.784848,422
SHAPE04232,46.055325,10.784017,423
SHAPE04232,46.05527,10.783475,424
SHAPE04232,46.055283,10.783133,425
SHAPE04232,46.055286,10.783112,426
SHAPE04232,46.05532,10.782902,427
SHAPE04232,46.055332,10.782644,428
SHAPE04232,46.05533,10.7826,429
SHAPE04232,46.055325,10.782541,430
SHAPE04232,46.05529,10.78241,431
SHAPE04232,46.055187,10.782195,432
SHAPE04232,46.054913,10.781727,433
SHAPE04232,46.054825,10.781576,434
SHAPE04232,46.054825,10.781576,435
SHAPE04232,46.05475,10.781449,436
SHAPE04232,46.054626,10.781219,437
SHAPE04232,46.054543,10.781013,438
SHAPE04232,46.05444,10.780629,439
SHAPE04232,46.054356,10.78032,440
SHAPE04232,46.054264,10.779978,441
SHAPE04232,46.05419,10.77984,442
SHAPE04232,46.054066,10.779646,443
SHAPE04232,46.053986,10.779483,444
SHAPE04232,46.053925,10.779259,445
SHAPE04232,46.05389,10.779084,446
SHAPE04232,46.053852,10.778945,447
SHAPE04232,46.0538,10.778817,448
SHAPE04232,46.0536,10.778621,449
SHAPE04232,46.053375,10.778371,450
SHAPE04232,46.053265,10.778061,451
SHAPE04232,46.053204,10.77792,452
SHAPE04232,46.053135,10.777812,453
SHAPE04232,46.053078,10.77777,454
SHAPE04232,46.05292,10.777656,455
SHAPE04232,46.052856,10.777573,456
SHAPE04232,46.052788,10.777442,457
SHAPE04232,46.05272,10.777293,458
SHAPE04232,46.052692,10.777129,459
SHAPE04232,46.052673,10.776964,460
SHAPE04232,46.05266,10.776872,461
SHAPE04232,46.05261,10.776629,462
SHAPE04232,46.052563,10.776518,463
SHAPE04232,46.052464,10.776411,464
SHAPE04232,46.052437,10.776389,465
SHAPE04232,46.052303,10.776278,466
SHAPE04232,46.05215,10.77611,467
SHAPE04232,46.05198,10.775806,468
SHAPE04232,46.051888,10.775623,469
SHAPE04232,46.051888,10.775623,470
SHAPE04232,46.05198,10.775806,471
SHAPE04232,46.05215,10.77611,472
SHAPE04232,46.052303,10.776278,473
SHAPE04232,46.052437,10.776389,474
SHAPE04232,46.052464,10.776411,475
SHAPE04232,46.052563,10.776518,476
SHAPE04232,46.05261,10.776629,477
SHAPE04232,46.05266,10.776872,478
SHAPE04232,46.052673,10.776964,479
SHAPE04232,46.052692,10.777129,480
SHAPE04232,46.052647,10.777114,481
SHAPE04232,46.0526,10.777067,482
SHAPE04232,46.052574,10.776909,483
SHAPE04232,46.05256,10.776785,484
SHAPE04232,46.05254,10.776641,485
SHAPE04232,46.052505,10.776574,486
SHAPE04232,46.052483,10.776537,487
SHAPE04232,46.05242,10.77648,488
SHAPE04232,46.052334,10.776404,489
SHAPE04232,46.052242,10.776352,490
SHAPE04232,46.052105,10.776205,491
SHAPE04232,46.052013,10.77609,492
SHAPE04232,46.0519,10.775962,493
SHAPE04232,46.05182,10.775887,494
SHAPE04232,46.051735,10.775855,495
SHAPE04232,46.05168,10.775836,496
SHAPE04232,46.05164,10.775771,497
SHAPE04232,46.05157,10.775731,498
SHAPE04232,46.05151,10.775743,499
SHAPE04232,46.051395,10.775737,500
SHAPE04232,46.051323,10.775723,501
SHAPE04232,46.05126,10.775686,502
SHAPE04232,46.05126,10.77572,503
SHAPE04232,46.051247,10.775767,504
SHAPE04232,46.051224,10.775823,505
SHAPE04232,46.051197,10.77587,506
SHAPE04232,46.051094,10.775977,507
SHAPE04232,46.05101,10.776046,508
SHAPE04232,46.050953,10.776076,509
SHAPE04232,46.05096,10.776267,510
SHAPE04232,46.050964,10.776369,511
SHAPE04232,46.050964,10.776369,512
SHAPE04232,46.050964,10.776457,513
SHAPE04232,46.05096,10.776981,514
SHAPE04232,46.050964,10.777176,515
SHAPE04232,46.051018,10.777396,516
SHAPE04232,46.0511,10.777774,517
SHAPE04232,46.051178,10.778171,518
SHAPE04232,46.05118,10.778198,519
SHAPE04232,46.0512,10.778521,520
SHAPE04232,46.05122,10.77874,521
SHAPE04232,46.05118,10.779101,522
SHAPE04232,46.051064,10.779715,523
SHAPE04232,46.051003,10.78007,524
SHAPE04232,46.051003,10.78007,525
SHAPE04232,46.050972,10.78024,526
SHAPE04232,46.050964,10.780467,527
SHAPE04232,46.050987,10.780653,528
SHAPE04232,46.051033,10.780796,529
SHAPE04232,46.051044,10.780907,530
SHAPE04232,46.051037,10.781073,531
SHAPE04232,46.051033,10.781156,532
SHAPE04232,46.051037,10.781311,533
SHAPE04232,46.051025,10.782681,534
SHAPE04232,46.051014,10.784258,535
SHAPE04232,46.050926,10.784708,536
SHAPE04232,46.050785,10.785067,537
SHAPE04232,46.05069,10.785208,538
SHAPE04232,46.05069,10.785208,539
SHAPE04232,46.050564,10.78539,540
SHAPE04232,46.050537,10.785429,541
SHAPE04232,46.050426,10.785583,542
SHAPE04232,46.05008,10.786089,543
SHAPE04232,46.04999,10.786214,544
SHAPE04232,46.049706,10.785651,545
SHAPE04232,46.049706,10.785651,546
SHAPE04232,46.04962,10.785482,547
SHAPE04232,46.04955,10.785362,548
SHAPE04232,46.04911,10.784775,549
SHAPE04232,46.048805,10.784332,550
SHAPE04232,46.04873,10.784241,551
SHAPE04232,46.048244,10.783752,552
SHAPE04232,46.048153,10.783629,553
SHAPE04232,46.04808,10.783484,554
SHAPE04232,46.048016,10.783297,555
SHAPE04232,46.04796,10.783042,556
SHAPE04232,46.047855,10.782519,557
SHAPE04232,46.047783,10.782281,558
SHAPE04232,46.047707,10.782104,559
SHAPE04232,46.04761,10.781941,560
SHAPE04232,46.047516,10.7818,561
SHAPE04232,46.047146,10.781319,562
SHAPE04232,46.047062,10.781172,563
SHAPE04232,46.046295,10.779104,564
SHAPE04232,46.046196,10.778904,565
SHAPE04232,46.04614,10.778808,566
SHAPE04232,46.04607,10.778723,567
SHAPE04232,46.04564,10.77834,568
SHAPE04232,46.045513,10.778192,569
SHAPE04232,46.045414,10.778047,570
SHAPE04232,46.044807,10.776728,571
SHAPE04232,46.044773,10.776648,572
SHAPE04232,46.04463,10.776383,573
SHAPE04232,46.04427,10.775831,574
SHAPE04232,46.044136,10.775581,575
SHAPE04232,46.0439,10.77508,576
SHAPE04232,46.043705,10.774599,577
SHAPE04232,46.04361,10.774302,578
SHAPE04232,46.04354,10.773993,579
SHAPE04232,46.04346,10.773384,580
SHAPE04232,46.043373,10.772478,581
SHAPE04232,46.043335,10.771979,582
SHAPE04232,46.043224,10.771227,583
SHAPE04232,46.043167,10.770908,584
SHAPE04232,46.043133,10.770686,585
SHAPE04232,46.043068,10.770261,586
SHAPE04232,46.043026,10.76997,587
SHAPE04232,46.042965,10.769562,588
SHAPE04232,46.042927,10.769277,589
SHAPE04232,46.0429,10.769092,590
SHAPE04232,46.04287,10.768888,591
SHAPE04232,46.04276,10.768078,592
SHAPE04232,46.04267,10.767497,593
SHAPE04232,46.042656,10.767392,594
SHAPE04232,46.04264,10.767275,595
SHAPE04232,46.04261,10.767061,596
SHAPE04232,46.04261,10.767061,597
SHAPE04232,46.04255,10.766661,598
SHAPE04232,46.04254,10.766538,599
SHAPE04232,46.042538,10.766474,600
SHAPE04232,46.04254,10.766356,601
SHAPE04232,46.042545,10.766306,602
SHAPE04232,46.04256,10.765755,603
SHAPE04232,46.04257,10.765503,604
SHAPE04232,46.04257,10.765416,605
SHAPE04232,46.04257,10.765387,606
SHAPE04232,46.04258,10.764928,607
SHAPE04232,46.04257,10.764727,608
SHAPE04232,46.042534,10.7645,609
SHAPE04232,46.04249,10.764299,610
SHAPE04232,46.042446,10.764141,611
SHAPE04232,46.04242,10.764037,612
SHAPE04232,46.042377,10.763883,613
SHAPE04232,46.04237,10.763857,614
SHAPE04232,46.042255,10.763412,615
SHAPE04232,46.042095,10.762815,616
SHAPE04232,46.04184,10.761885,617
SHAPE04232,46.04174,10.761433,618
SHAPE04232,46.04172,10.761287,619
SHAPE04232,46.041714,10.761145,620
SHAPE04232,46.041714,10.760827,621
SHAPE04232,46.04173,10.760707,622
SHAPE04232,46.041748,10.760594,623
SHAPE04232,46.04193,10.760029,624
SHAPE04232,46.042046,10.759728,625
SHAPE04232,46.04244,10.758689,626
SHAPE04232,46.042492,10.75853,627
SHAPE04232,46.04256,10.758285,628
SHAPE04232,46.04262,10.758028,629
SHAPE04232,46.042843,10.757135,630
SHAPE04232,46.04287,10.756998,631
SHAPE04232,46.042885,10.756874,632
SHAPE04232,46.042896,10.756746,633
SHAPE04232,46.042904,10.756618,634
SHAPE04232,46.0429,10.75643,635
SHAPE04232,46.042885,10.756241,636
SHAPE04232,46.042862,10.756071,637
SHAPE04232,46.04283,10.755907,638
SHAPE04232,46.04279,10.755754,639
SHAPE04232,46.042534,10.755056,640
SHAPE04232,46.042446,10.754817,641
SHAPE04232,46.042133,10.753922,642
SHAPE04232,46.042065,10.753734,643
SHAPE04232,46.04203,10.75364,644
SHAPE04232,46.042007,10.753574,645
SHAPE04232,46.042007,10.753574,646
SHAPE04232,46.041218,10.75134,647
SHAPE04232,46.041176,10.751186,648
SHAPE04232,46.04115,10.751064,649
SHAPE04232,46.041115,10.750816,650
SHAPE04232,46.041126,10.750761,651
SHAPE04232,46.041122,10.750704,652
SHAPE04232,46.041107,10.750651,653
SHAPE04232,46.041084,10.750607,654
SHAPE04232,46.04105,10.750574,655
SHAPE04232,46.04101,10.750556,656
SHAPE04232,46.04082,10.750263,657
SHAPE04232,46.040726,10.749995,658
SHAPE04232,46.040627,10.749713,659
SHAPE04232,46.040615,10.749683,660
SHAPE04232,46.040615,10.749683,661
SHAPE04232,46.04043,10.749158,662
SHAPE04232,46.040157,10.748392,663
SHAPE04232,46.04014,10.748345,664
SHAPE04232,46.04,10.747972,665
SHAPE04232,46.03983,10.747473,666
SHAPE04232,46.03971,10.747132,667
SHAPE04232,46.039555,10.746697,668
SHAPE04232,46.038746,10.744431,669
SHAPE04232,46.038746,10.744431,670
SHAPE04232,46.03868,10.744247,671
SHAPE04232,46.0386,10.744018,672
SHAPE04232,46.038586,10.743976,673
SHAPE04232,46.038506,10.74375,674
SHAPE04232,46.03694,10.739437,675
SHAPE04232,46.036686,10.739279,676
SHAPE04232,46.036667,10.739267,677
SHAPE04232,46.03648,10.739155,678
SHAPE04232,46.03641,10.739103,679
SHAPE04232,46.03636,10.739071,680
SHAPE04232,46.03631,10.739035,681
SHAPE04232,46.03627,10.738975,682
SHAPE04232,46.036243,10.738914,683
SHAPE04232,46.036213,10.738809,684
SHAPE04232,46.036175,10.738681,685
SHAPE04232,46.03614,10.738553,686
SHAPE04232,46.036114,10.738454,687
SHAPE04232,46.03608,10.738388,688
SHAPE04232,46.036045,10.73834,689
SHAPE04232,46.035995,10.738265,690
SHAPE04232,46.03592,10.738173,691
SHAPE04232,46.035816,10.738097,692
SHAPE04232,46.035465,10.737928,693
SHAPE04232,46.03532,10.737814,694
SHAPE04232,46.03524,10.737761,695
SHAPE04232,46.035023,10.737686,696
SHAPE04232,46.03499,10.737716,697
SHAPE04232,46.03495,10.737722,698
SHAPE04232,46.03463,10.737626,699
SHAPE04232,46.034595,10.737632,700
SHAPE04232,46.03455,10.737671,701
SHAPE04232,46.034477,10.737754,702
SHAPE04232,46.03406,10.738287,703
SHAPE04232,46.033962,10.738338,704
SHAPE04232,46.03384,10.738355,705
SHAPE04232,46.033485,10.738281,706
SHAPE04232,46.033318,10.738215,707
SHAPE04232,46.03317,10.738122,708
SHAPE04232,46.03287,10.737813,709
SHAPE04232,46.032764,10.737546,710
SHAPE04232,46.03274,10.737497,711
SHAPE04232,46.032593,10.737593,712
SHAPE04232,46.032593,10.737593,713
SHAPE04232,46.03245,10.737685,714
SHAPE04232,46.03199,10.737983,715
SHAPE04232,46.031963,10.737998,716
SHAPE04232,46.031868,10.73806,717
SHAPE04232,46.031704,10.738163,718
SHAPE04232,46.03156,10.738254,719
SHAPE04232,46.0312,10.73848,720
SHAPE04232,46.031166,10.738536,721
SHAPE04232,46.03117,10.738591,722
SHAPE04232,46.031174,10.738693,723
SHAPE04232,46.03138,10.739567,724
SHAPE04232,46.0314,10.739651,725
SHAPE04232,46.031437,10.739815,726
SHAPE04232,46.031578,10.740432,727
SHAPE04232,46.031654,10.740705,728
SHAPE04232,46.03183,10.741078,729
SHAPE04232,46.03247,10.742527,730
SHAPE04232,46.03248,10.742547,731
SHAPE04232,46.03259,10.742834,732
SHAPE04232,46.033386,10.74493,733
SHAPE04232,46.033577,10.745424,734
SHAPE04232,46.033627,10.745536,735
SHAPE04232,46.033745,10.745793,736
SHAPE04232,46.03386,10.746113,737
SHAPE04232,46.03396,10.746395,738
SHAPE04232,46.03399,10.746573,739
SHAPE04232,46.03399,10.746636,740
SHAPE04232,46.033993,10.746735,741
SHAPE04232,46.033974,10.747314,742
SHAPE04232,46.034092,10.747242,743
SHAPE04232,46.034138,10.747197,744
SHAPE04232,46.03417,10.74714,745
SHAPE04232,46.03417,10.74714,746
SHAPE04232,46.03418,10.747123,747
SHAPE04232,46.034435,10.746561,748
SHAPE04232,46.0345,10.746367,749
SHAPE04232,46.034515,10.746295,750
SHAPE04232,46.034515,10.746249,751
SHAPE04232,46.03452,10.746191,752
SHAPE04232,46.034508,10.746098,753
SHAPE04232,46.034466,10.745912,754
SHAPE04232,46.034454,10.74585,755
SHAPE04232,46.034454,10.745712,756
SHAPE04232,46.034485,10.745592,757
SHAPE04232,46.03451,10.745498,758
SHAPE04232,46.03456,10.745408,759
SHAPE04232,46.03462,10.745325,760
SHAPE04232,46.034714,10.745279,761
SHAPE04232,46.03485,10.745293,762
SHAPE04232,46.03498,10.745369,763
SHAPE04232,46.035084,10.745451,764
SHAPE04232,46.035324,10.745643,765
SHAPE04232,46.035416,10.745691,766
SHAPE04232,46.035572,10.745706,767
SHAPE04232,46.036465,10.745577,768
SHAPE04232,46.036564,10.74555,769
SHAPE04232,46.03665,10.745471,770
SHAPE04232,46.03668,10.745384,771
SHAPE04232,46.036686,10.745305,772
SHAPE04232,46.03668,10.745199,773
SHAPE04232,46.03663,10.74509,774
SHAPE04232,46.03647,10.744784,775
SHAPE04232,46.036243,10.744512,776
SHAPE04232,46.03608,10.744308,777
SHAPE04232,46.036037,10.744195,778
SHAPE04232,46.036026,10.744143,779
SHAPE04232,46.03603,10.744081,780
SHAPE04232,46.036053,10.744011,781
SHAPE04232,46.03608,10.743949,782
SHAPE04232,46.03614,10.7439,783
SHAPE04232,46.036213,10.743891,784
SHAPE04232,46.036278,10.743907,785
SHAPE04232,46.036453,10.744,786
SHAPE04232,46.03668,10.744118,787
SHAPE04232,46.03686,10.744166,788
SHAPE04232,46.03697,10.744161,789
SHAPE04232,46.037277,10.744083,790
SHAPE04232,46.03743,10.744064,791
SHAPE04232,46.037655,10.744072,792
SHAPE04232,46.038136,10.744172,793
SHAPE04232,46.038364,10.744164,794
SHAPE04232,46.038517,10.744099,795
SHAPE04232,46.038548,10.744071,796
SHAPE04232,46.03857,10.744057,797
SHAPE04232,46.0386,10.744018,798
SHAPE04232,46.038586,10.743976,799
SHAPE04232,46.038506,10.74375,800
SHAPE04232,46.03694,10.739437,801
SHAPE04232,46.036724,10.738802,802
SHAPE04232,46.0366,10.738479,803
SHAPE04232,46.036526,10.738329,804
SHAPE04232,46.036423,10.738183,805
SHAPE04232,46.03621,10.738002,806
SHAPE04232,46.034958,10.737137,807
SHAPE04232,46.03477,10.736945,808
SHAPE04232,46.03398,10.735434,809
SHAPE04232,46.033936,10.735328,810
SHAPE04232,46.033924,10.735285,811
SHAPE04232,46.033924,10.735285,812
SHAPE04232,46.033897,10.73519,813
SHAPE04232,46.03383,10.734938,814
SHAPE04232,46.033802,10.734834,815
SHAPE04232,46.033737,10.734616,816
SHAPE04232,46.033695,10.734385,817
SHAPE04232,46.0337,10.734216,818
SHAPE04232,46.033714,10.734121,819
SHAPE04232,46.033733,10.734062,820
SHAPE04232,46.033794,10.733893,821
SHAPE04232,46.03394,10.733705,822
SHAPE04232,46.03407,10.733537,823
SHAPE04232,46.03431,10.733223,824
SHAPE04232,46.03434,10.733181,825
SHAPE04232,46.03451,10.732959,826
SHAPE04232,46.034546,10.732916,827
SHAPE04232,46.034832,10.732549,828
SHAPE04232,46.034874,10.732486,829
SHAPE04232,46.034874,10.732486,830
SHAPE04232,46.035046,10.732228,831
SHAPE04232,46.03514,10.732013,832
SHAPE04232,46.035168,10.731786,833
SHAPE04232,46.035183,10.731562,834
SHAPE04232,46.035137,10.731243,835
SHAPE04232,46.035053,10.730993,836
SHAPE04232,46.034958,10.730827,837
SHAPE04232,46.034096,10.729766,838
SHAPE04232,46.03394,10.72959,839
SHAPE04232,46.03351,10.729127,840
SHAPE04232,46.033134,10.728819,841
SHAPE04232,46.032604,10.728572,842
SHAPE04232,46.032486,10.728501,843
SHAPE04232,46.03239,10.728411,844
SHAPE04232,46.032333,10.728329,845
SHAPE04232,46.032265,10.728209,846
SHAPE04232,46.032215,10.728072,847
SHAPE04232,46.03218,10.727922,848
SHAPE04232,46.03216,10.72771,849
SHAPE04232,46.032177,10.727522,850
SHAPE04232,46.032234,10.727359,851
SHAPE04232,46.032265,10.727284,852
SHAPE04232,46.032406,10.726986,853
SHAPE04232,46.03244,10.727002,854
SHAPE04232,46.032467,10.727,855
SHAPE04232,46.0325,10.726974,856
SHAPE04232,46.032516,10.726945,857
SHAPE04232,46.032524,10.726908,858
SHAPE04232,46.032524,10.726874,859
SHAPE04232,46.032516,10.726837,860
SHAPE04232,46.032497,10.726804,861
SHAPE04232,46.03254,10.726706,862
SHAPE04232,46.032547,10.72669,863
SHAPE04232,46.03257,10.726634,864
SHAPE04232,46.03265,10.726451,865
SHAPE04232,46.03281,10.726017,866
SHAPE04232,46.032997,10.725557,867
SHAPE04232,46.03306,10.72562,868
SHAPE04232,46.03315,10.725717,869
SHAPE04232,46.03326,10.725829,870
SHAPE04233,45.851246,10.824923,1
SHAPE04233,45.851276,10.824956,2
SHAPE04233,45.851307,10.824982,3
SHAPE04233,45.85136,10.825013,4
SHAPE04233,45.85152,10.825091,5
SHAPE04233,45.851753,10.825217,6
SHAPE04233,45.85182,10.825253,7
SHAPE04233,45.85187,10.825291,8
SHAPE04233,45.851933,10.825354,9
SHAPE04233,45.85198,10.825428,10
SHAPE04233,45.85201,10.82551,11
SHAPE04233,45.85213,10.825869,12
SHAPE04233,45.85225,10.826221,13
SHAPE04233,45.852272,10.826272,14
SHAPE04233,45.852318,10.826354,15
SHAPE04233,45.85238,10.826427,16
SHAPE04233,45.852417,10.82646,17
SHAPE04233,45.85246,10.826487,18
SHAPE04233,45.85248,10.826495,19
SHAPE04233,45.8525,10.826506,20
SHAPE04233,45.852516,10.826532,21
SHAPE04233,45.85252,10.826567,22
SHAPE04233,45.852516,10.826607,23
SHAPE04233,45.852497,10.826631,24
SHAPE04233,45.852474,10.826644,25
SHAPE04233,45.85245,10.826646,26
SHAPE04233,45.852436,10.826635,27
SHAPE04233,45.85237,10.826565,28
SHAPE04233,45.852283,10.826488,29
SHAPE04233,45.851936,10.826283,30
SHAPE04233,45.851444,10.825936,31
SHAPE04233,45.851368,10.825901,32
SHAPE04233,45.851326,10.825911,33
SHAPE04233,45.851276,10.825935,34
SHAPE04233,45.851234,10.825984,35
SHAPE04233,45.851177,10.826061,36
SHAPE04233,45.851135,10.826183,37
SHAPE04233,45.85111,10.826253,38
SHAPE04233,45.851063,10.826333,39
SHAPE04233,45.850994,10.826394,40
SHAPE04233,45.85078,10.826512,41
SHAPE04233,45.850693,10.826586,42
SHAPE04233,45.850643,10.826687,43
SHAPE04233,45.850624,10.826791,44
SHAPE04233,45.85062,10.826879,45
SHAPE04233,45.850636,10.826966,46
SHAPE04233,45.85067,10.827044,47
SHAPE04233,45.850704,10.827097,48
SHAPE04233,45.85074,10.827122,49
SHAPE04233,45.85079,10.827136,50
SHAPE04233,45.850845,10.827123,51
SHAPE04233,45.850964,10.827071,52
SHAPE04233,45.85109,10.827003,53
SHAPE04233,45.851295,10.826888,54
SHAPE04233,45.851387,10.826864,55
SHAPE04233,45.851444,10.826883,56
SHAPE04233,45.851532,10.826939,57
SHAPE04233,45.85159,10.827003,58
SHAPE04233,45.851624,10.827081,59
SHAPE04233,45.851673,10.827287,60
SHAPE04233,45.851715,10.827404,61
SHAPE04233,45.85176,10.827494,62
SHAPE04233,45.85182,10.827582,63
SHAPE04233,45.85195,10.827637,64
SHAPE04233,45.85214,10.827677,65
SHAPE04233,45.852173,10.827696,66
SHAPE04233,45.85221,10.827728,67
SHAPE04233,45.85224,10.82776,68
SHAPE04233,45.852276,10.82781,69
SHAPE04233,45.852303,10.827844,70
SHAPE04233,45.85236,10.827929,71
SHAPE04233,45.852425,10.828003,72
SHAPE04233,45.852478,10.828059,73
SHAPE04233,45.852577,10.828111,74
SHAPE04233,45.85268,10.828144,75
SHAPE04233,45.852787,10.828162,76
SHAPE04233,45.85288,10.828169,77
SHAPE04233,45.85292,10.82817,78
SHAPE04233,45.852974,10.828153,79
SHAPE04233,45.853035,10.828131,80
SHAPE04233,45.853157,10.828088,81
SHAPE04233,45.853214,10.828079,82
SHAPE04233,45.85325,10.828105,83
SHAPE04233,45.85331,10.828213,84
SHAPE04233,45.85337,10.828341,85
SHAPE04233,45.853428,10.828426,86
SHAPE04233,45.853508,10.828495,87
SHAPE04233,45.85376,10.828688,88
SHAPE04233,45.854126,10.828918,89
SHAPE04233,45.854336,10.829054,90
SHAPE04233,45.85445,10.8291,91
SHAPE04233,45.854588,10.82911,92
SHAPE04233,45.854855,10.829141,93
SHAPE04233,45.8549,10.829151,94
SHAPE04233,45.854935,10.829177,95
SHAPE04233,45.85497,10.829211,96
SHAPE04233,45.855434,10.829729,97
SHAPE04233,45.855484,10.829764,98
SHAPE04233,45.85586,10.829802,99
SHAPE04233,45.855984,10.829851,100
SHAPE04233,45.856087,10.829892,101
SHAPE04233,45.856243,10.829971,102
SHAPE04233,45.856365,10.830082,103
SHAPE04233,45.85639,10.830114,104
SHAPE04233,45.856403,10.830142,105
SHAPE04233,45.856422,10.830182,106
SHAPE04233,45.85643,10.830213,107
SHAPE04233,45.856438,10.830246,108
SHAPE04233,45.85644,10.830284,109
SHAPE04233,45.85645,10.830321,110
SHAPE04233,45.856457,10.830353,111
SHAPE04233,45.856472,10.830373,112
SHAPE04233,45.856487,10.830385,113
SHAPE04233,45.85651,10.830416,114
SHAPE04233,45.856525,10.830373,115
SHAPE04233,45.856537,10.830338,116
SHAPE04233,45.85654,10.83031,117
SHAPE04233,45.856575,10.830197,118
SHAPE04233,45.856567,10.83007,119
SHAPE04233,45.856583,10.829943,120
SHAPE04233,45.856598,10.829867,121
SHAPE04233,45.85663,10.8298,122
SHAPE04233,45.856716,10.829649,123
SHAPE04233,45.85705,10.82921,124
SHAPE04233,45.857094,10.829154,125
SHAPE04233,45.863194,10.82072,126
SHAPE04233,45.863247,10.820651,127
SHAPE04233,45.863323,10.82057,128
SHAPE04233,45.86339,10.820452,129
SHAPE04233,45.86346,10.820323,130
SHAPE04233,45.863533,10.820146,131
SHAPE04233,45.86361,10.81992,132
SHAPE04233,45.863804,10.819408,133
SHAPE04233,45.86392,10.819061,134
SHAPE04233,45.863953,10.81894,135
SHAPE04233,45.863987,10.818806,136
SHAPE04233,45.864,10.818611,137
SHAPE04233,45.864014,10.817919,138
SHAPE04233,45.864014,10.817428,139
SHAPE04233,45.864002,10.817023,140
SHAPE04233,45.863987,10.816924,141
SHAPE04233,45.863953,10.816798,142
SHAPE04233,45.86386,10.816531,143
SHAPE04233,45.8638,10.816319,144
SHAPE04233,45.86375,10.816132,145
SHAPE04233,45.863735,10.816066,146
SHAPE04233,45.86371,10.815904,147
SHAPE04233,45.863705,10.815829,148
SHAPE04233,45.8637,10.815687,149
SHAPE04233,45.863705,10.81553,150
SHAPE04233,45.86376,10.814844,151
SHAPE04233,45.86378,10.814725,152
SHAPE04233,45.863815,10.814588,153
SHAPE04233,45.86391,10.814322,154
SHAPE04233,45.86395,10.814226,155
SHAPE04233,45.863964,10.814141,156
SHAPE04233,45.863976,10.814003,157
SHAPE04233,45.86399,10.813615,158
SHAPE04233,45.86399,10.813474,159
SHAPE04233,45.86401,10.813332,160
SHAPE04233,45.86403,10.813261,161
SHAPE04233,45.864056,10.813191,162
SHAPE04233,45.864094,10.813127,163
SHAPE04233,45.864147,10.813071,164
SHAPE04233,45.86422,10.813047,165
SHAPE04233,45.86444,10.813006,166
SHAPE04233,45.86445,10.813095,167
SHAPE04233,45.86446,10.813206,168
SHAPE04233,45.864483,10.813366,169
SHAPE04233,45.8646,10.814109,170
SHAPE04233,45.864677,10.814539,171
SHAPE04233,45.86468,10.814669,172
SHAPE04233,45.86467,10.814782,173
SHAPE04233,45.864655,10.814892,174
SHAPE04233,45.8646,10.815103,175
SHAPE04233,45.86451,10.81536,176
SHAPE04233,45.864456,10.815526,177
SHAPE04233,45.864445,10.815639,178
SHAPE04233,45.86445,10.81575,179
SHAPE04233,45.864468,10.815862,180
SHAPE04233,45.86451,10.816019,181
SHAPE04233,45.864727,10.816711,182
SHAPE04233,45.864807,10.816961,183
SHAPE04233,45.864906,10.817251,184
SHAPE04233,45.86508,10.817789,185
SHAPE04233,45.865143,10.817954,186
SHAPE04233,45.865215,10.818126,187
SHAPE04233,45.86525,10.818181,188
SHAPE04233,45.865295,10.818238,189
SHAPE04233,45.86535,10.8183,190
SHAPE04233,45.865395,10.818339,191
SHAPE04233,45.86543,10.818359,192
SHAPE04233,45.89352,10.830977,193
SHAPE04233,45.894184,10.831223,194
SHAPE04233,45.89471,10.831369,195
SHAPE04233,45.895004,10.831363,196
SHAPE04233,45.89524,10.831301,197
SHAPE04233,45.895508,10.831179,198
SHAPE04233,45.895638,10.831099,199
SHAPE04233,45.895786,10.830996,200
SHAPE04233,45.896027,10.830822,201
SHAPE04233,45.896152,10.830693,202
SHAPE04233,45.896336,10.830515,203
SHAPE04233,45.896484,10.830361,204
SHAPE04233,45.8971,10.829611,205
SHAPE04233,45.897423,10.829258,206
SHAPE04233,45.89771,10.829005,207
SHAPE04233,45.898613,10.828321,208
SHAPE04233,45.89885,10.828197,209
SHAPE04233,45.899124,10.828121,210
SHAPE04233,45.89952,10.828032,211
SHAPE04233,45.90063,10.827879,212
SHAPE04233,45.90157,10.82786,213
SHAPE04233,45.902626,10.82786,214
SHAPE04233,45.902767,10.8279,215
SHAPE04233,45.902943,10.827964,216
SHAPE04233,45.90339,10.828321,217
SHAPE04233,45.903637,10.828512,218
SHAPE04233,45.903797,10.828687,219
SHAPE04233,45.903976,10.828917,220
SHAPE04233,45.904377,10.829724,221
SHAPE04233,45.904507,10.830066,222
SHAPE04233,45.90458,10.830387,223
SHAPE04233,45.904633,10.830724,224
SHAPE04233,45.90465,10.831153,225
SHAPE04233,45.904625,10.831427,226
SHAPE04233,45.90458,10.831685,227
SHAPE04233,45.904423,10.832347,228
SHAPE04233,45.904186,10.832887,229
SHAPE04233,45.90389,10.833482,230
SHAPE04233,45.903698,10.833715,231
SHAPE04233,45.903477,10.833949,232
SHAPE04233,45.903294,10.83412,233
SHAPE04233,45.90317,10.83421,234
SHAPE04233,45.903072,10.834261,235
SHAPE04233,45.902966,10.83431,236
SHAPE04233,45.90283,10.834341,237
SHAPE04233,45.902714,10.834346,238
SHAPE04233,45.90258,10.834335,239
SHAPE04233,45.902275,10.834275,240
SHAPE04233,45.9016,10.834155,241
SHAPE04233,45.901535,10.834158,242
SHAPE04233,45.901375,10.834218,243
SHAPE04233,45.90076,10.834484,244
SHAPE04233,45.900597,10.834523,245
SHAPE04233,45.90044,10.834524,246
SHAPE04233,45.899944,10.83443,247
SHAPE04233,45.899822,10.834426,248
SHAPE04233,45.89947,10.834466,249
SHAPE04233,45.89939,10.834467,250
SHAPE04233,45.899323,10.834445,251
SHAPE04233,45.89902,10.83421,252
SHAPE04233,45.89893,10.83416,253
SHAPE04233,45.89889,10.834143,254
SHAPE04233,45.898808,10.834137,255
SHAPE04233,45.89872,10.834153,256
SHAPE04233,45.898617,10.834194,257
SHAPE04233,45.898518,10.83427,258
SHAPE04233,45.898224,10.834665,259
SHAPE04233,45.898117,10.834778,260
SHAPE04233,45.89793,10.834904,261
SHAPE04233,45.89719,10.835253,262
SHAPE04233,45.89705,10.835385,263
SHAPE04233,45.896896,10.835556,264
SHAPE04233,45.896828,10.835674,265
SHAPE04233,45.896706,10.835909,266
SHAPE04233,45.896652,10.836106,267
SHAPE04233,45.896606,10.836345,268
SHAPE04233,45.89659,10.836623,269
SHAPE04233,45.89658,10.836836,270
SHAPE04233,45.89657,10.837015,271
SHAPE04233,45.896557,10.837105,272
SHAPE04233,45.896503,10.83728,273
SHAPE04233,45.896435,10.837475,274
SHAPE04233,45.896408,10.837542,275
SHAPE04233,45.896355,10.83766,276
SHAPE04233,45.89634,10.837741,277
SHAPE04233,45.896336,10.837876,278
SHAPE04233,45.896343,10.83798,279
SHAPE04233,45.89631,10.838042,280
SHAPE04233,45.89629,10.8381,281
SHAPE04233,45.896282,10.838163,282
SHAPE04233,45.896286,10.838227,283
SHAPE04233,45.8963,10.838278,284
SHAPE04233,45.89632,10.838323,285
SHAPE04233,45.896347,10.838361,286
SHAPE04233,45.896378,10.838391,287
SHAPE04233,45.89647,10.838611,288
SHAPE04233,45.896454,10.838999,289
SHAPE04233,45.896442,10.839262,290
SHAPE04233,45.8964,10.839627,291
SHAPE04233,45.896362,10.839808,292
SHAPE04233,45.89632,10.839965,293
SHAPE04233,45.896217,10.840219,294
SHAPE04233,45.8962,10.840267,295
SHAPE04233,45.896088,10.84046,296
SHAPE04233,45.895744,10.840934,297
SHAPE04233,45.895256,10.841545,298
SHAPE04233,45.895157,10.841706,299
SHAPE04233,45.895096,10.841823,300
SHAPE04233,45.89503,10.841969,301
SHAPE04233,45.894962,10.842136,302
SHAPE04233,45.894802,10.842628,303
SHAPE04233,45.894802,10.842628,304
SHAPE04233,45.894695,10.842948,305
SHAPE04233,45.894573,10.84315,306
SHAPE04233,45.894497,10.843222,307
SHAPE04233,45.894466,10.843206,308
SHAPE04233,45.894325,10.843166,309
SHAPE04233,45.894295,10.843163,310
SHAPE04233,45.89426,10.843175,311
SHAPE04233,45.894226,10.843203,312
SHAPE04233,45.894196,10.843234,313
SHAPE04233,45.894123,10.843234,314
SHAPE04233,45.89399,10.843202,315
SHAPE04233,45.893974,10.843193,316
SHAPE04233,45.89389,10.843172,317
SHAPE04233,45.893806,10.843138,318
SHAPE04233,45.893616,10.843016,319
SHAPE04233,45.893505,10.842959,320
SHAPE04233,45.89344,10.842942,321
SHAPE04233,45.893387,10.842929,322
SHAPE04233,45.893364,10.842926,323
SHAPE04233,45.89326,10.84293,324
SHAPE04233,45.89302,10.842926,325
SHAPE04233,45.892868,10.842929,326
SHAPE04233,45.892796,10.842927,327
SHAPE04233,45.892555,10.84293,328
SHAPE04233,45.89252,10.842931,329
SHAPE04233,45.892487,10.842932,330
SHAPE04233,45.892365,10.842932,331
SHAPE04233,45.892365,10.842932,332
SHAPE04233,45.892014,10.842933,333
SHAPE04233,45.891914,10.842935,334
SHAPE04233,45.89178,10.842937,335
SHAPE04233,45.89168,10.842939,336
SHAPE04233,45.89152,10.842947,337
SHAPE04233,45.89148,10.842948,338
SHAPE04233,45.891056,10.842957,339
SHAPE04233,45.89103,10.842957,340
SHAPE04233,45.890797,10.842963,341
SHAPE04233,45.89071,10.842965,342
SHAPE04233,45.890694,10.842966,343
SHAPE04233,45.8906,10.842969,344
SHAPE04233,45.89056,10.84297,345
SHAPE04233,45.890316,10.842978,346
SHAPE04233,45.88981,10.842994,347
SHAPE04233,45.889458,10.843005,348
SHAPE04233,45.889297,10.842998,349
SHAPE04233,45.889286,10.842967,350
SHAPE04233,45.889267,10.842938,351
SHAPE04233,45.889244,10.842921,352
SHAPE04233,45.88922,10.842909,353
SHAPE04233,45.88919,10.842901,354
SHAPE04233,45.889168,10.842898,355
SHAPE04233,45.889137,10.842906,356
SHAPE04233,45.889114,10.842924,357
SHAPE04233,45.889103,10.84294,358
SHAPE04233,45.88909,10.842962,359
SHAPE04233,45.889076,10.843006,360
SHAPE04233,45.88907,10.843062,361
SHAPE04233,45.88907,10.843089,362
SHAPE04233,45.889072,10.843116,363
SHAPE04233,45.889088,10.843169,364
SHAPE04233,45.8891,10.843195,365
SHAPE04233,45.88912,10.843212,366
SHAPE04233,45.889153,10.843243,367
SHAPE04233,45.889214,10.843335,368
SHAPE04233,45.889248,10.843396,369
SHAPE04233,45.88926,10.843433,370
SHAPE04233,45.889267,10.843457,371
SHAPE04233,45.889267,10.843498,372
SHAPE04233,45.889263,10.843541,373
SHAPE04233,45.88923,10.843699,374
SHAPE04233,45.889114,10.843985,375
SHAPE04233,45.88901,10.844236,376
SHAPE04233,45.888905,10.844501,377
SHAPE04233,45.888847,10.844553,378
SHAPE04233,45.888817,10.844577,379
SHAPE04233,45.888775,10.84458,380
SHAPE04233,45.888554,10.844491,381
SHAPE04233,45.888535,10.844485,382
SHAPE04233,45.888287,10.844391,383
SHAPE04233,45.88822,10.844367,384
SHAPE04233,45.88822,10.844367,385
SHAPE04233,45.888058,10.844305,386
SHAPE04233,45.888,10.844331,387
SHAPE04233,45.887974,10.844356,388
SHAPE04233,45.887955,10.844391,389
SHAPE04233,45.887897,10.844687,390
SHAPE04233,45.887875,10.844824,391
SHAPE04233,45.887863,10.844965,392
SHAPE04233,45.8878,10.845299,393
SHAPE04233,45.88776,10.845408,394
SHAPE04233,45.887745,10.845493,395
SHAPE04233,45.887665,10.845923,396
SHAPE04233,45.887638,10.846074,397
SHAPE04233,45.8877,10.846093,398
SHAPE04233,45.88797,10.846196,399
SHAPE04233,45.888115,10.846248,400
SHAPE04233,45.888126,10.846251,401
SHAPE04233,45.888153,10.846254,402
SHAPE04233,45.888184,10.846251,403
SHAPE04233,45.888245,10.846237,404
SHAPE04233,45.88834,10.846209,405
SHAPE04233,45.88837,10.846198,406
SHAPE04233,45.888584,10.846091,407
SHAPE04233,45.88862,10.846074,408
SHAPE04233,45.88869,10.846042,409
SHAPE04233,45.88869,10.846042,410
SHAPE04233,45.88872,10.846028,411
SHAPE04233,45.888767,10.846009,412
SHAPE04233,45.888824,10.845984,413
SHAPE04233,45.888958,10.845931,414
SHAPE04233,45.88962,10.84569,415
SHAPE04233,45.88972,10.845654,416
SHAPE04233,45.88975,10.845643,417
SHAPE04233,45.889816,10.845614,418
SHAPE04233,45.88988,10.84558,419
SHAPE04233,45.889946,10.845522,420
SHAPE04233,45.890034,10.845432,421
SHAPE04233,45.890156,10.845197,422
SHAPE04233,45.890186,10.845135,423
SHAPE04233,45.890266,10.844989,424
SHAPE04233,45.890285,10.844931,425
SHAPE04233,45.8903,10.844874,426
SHAPE04233,45.89031,10.844833,427
SHAPE04233,45.890312,10.844788,428
SHAPE04233,45.89031,10.844738,429
SHAPE04233,45.8903,10.844695,430
SHAPE04233,45.89026,10.844624,431
SHAPE04233,45.89017,10.844495,432
SHAPE04233,45.89004,10.844349,433
SHAPE04233,45.890003,10.844306,434
SHAPE04233,45.88989,10.844176,435
SHAPE04233,45.889835,10.844113,436
SHAPE04233,45.889656,10.843907,437
SHAPE04233,45.889496,10.843722,438
SHAPE04233,45.889362,10.843491,439
SHAPE04233,45.88933,10.843439,440
SHAPE04233,45.88926,10.843234,441
SHAPE04233,45.88928,10.843212,442
SHAPE04233,45.889294,10.843179,443
SHAPE04233,45.889305,10.843137,444
SHAPE04233,45.88931,10.843091,445
SHAPE04233,45.88931,10.843047,446
SHAPE04233,45.889297,10.842998,447
SHAPE04233,45.889458,10.843005,448
SHAPE04233,45.88981,10.842994,449
SHAPE04233,45.890316,10.842978,450
SHAPE04233,45.89056,10.84297,451
SHAPE04233,45.8906,10.842969,452
SHAPE04233,45.890694,10.842966,453
SHAPE04233,45.89071,10.842965,454
SHAPE04233,45.890797,10.842963,455
SHAPE04233,45.89103,10.842957,456
SHAPE04233,45.891056,10.842957,457
SHAPE04233,45.89148,10.842948,458
SHAPE04233,45.89152,10.842947,459
SHAPE04233,45.89168,10.842939,460
SHAPE04233,45.89178,10.842937,461
SHAPE04233,45.891914,10.842935,462
SHAPE04233,45.892014,10.842933,463
SHAPE04233,45.892487,10.842932,464
SHAPE04233,45.89252,10.842931,465
SHAPE04233,45.892555,10.84293,466
SHAPE04233,45.892796,10.842927,467
SHAPE04233,45.892796,10.842985,468
SHAPE04233,45.892796,10.843121,469
SHAPE04233,45.892807,10.843666,470
SHAPE04233,45.892803,10.843784,471
SHAPE04233,45.892788,10.843895,472
SHAPE04233,45.89271,10.844245,473
SHAPE04233,45.892654,10.844504,474
SHAPE04233,45.892605,10.844761,475
SHAPE04233,45.892555,10.844994,476
SHAPE04233,45.89249,10.845305,477
SHAPE04233,45.892483,10.845339,478
SHAPE04246,46.097733,11.044721,1
SHAPE04246,46.09786,11.044531,2
SHAPE04246,46.097904,11.044481,3
SHAPE04246,46.097973,11.044405,4
SHAPE04246,46.098,11.044376,5
SHAPE04246,46.098183,11.044167,6
SHAPE04246,46.09826,11.044025,7
SHAPE04246,46.098278,11.043966,8
SHAPE04246,46.098297,11.043763,9
SHAPE04246,46.09829,11.043578,10
SHAPE04246,46.09829,11.043402,11
SHAPE04246,46.098312,11.043223,12
SHAPE04246,46.098385,11.043063,13
SHAPE04246,46.09851,11.042945,14
SHAPE04246,46.098785,11.042733,15
SHAPE04246,46.098904,11.042707,16
SHAPE04246,46.099022,11.042586,17
SHAPE04246,46.09906,11.042539,18
SHAPE04246,46.09906,11.042539,19
SHAPE04246,46.099163,11.04241,20
SHAPE04246,46.09928,11.042214,21
SHAPE04246,46.099377,11.042006,22
SHAPE04246,46.099586,11.041522,23
SHAPE04246,46.09968,11.041205,24
SHAPE04246,46.09971,11.041117,25
SHAPE04246,46.099747,11.040873,26
SHAPE04246,46.099754,11.040723,27
SHAPE04246,46.09973,11.040442,28
SHAPE04246,46.09969,11.040125,29
SHAPE04246,46.09969,11.039906,30
SHAPE04246,46.099716,11.039792,31
SHAPE04246,46.09979,11.03963,32
SHAPE04246,46.099895,11.039403,33
SHAPE04246,46.10004,11.039101,34
SHAPE04246,46.10013,11.038887,35
SHAPE04246,46.100166,11.038757,36
SHAPE04246,46.100224,11.038413,37
SHAPE04246,46.100243,11.038033,38
SHAPE04246,46.100277,11.037557,39
SHAPE04246,46.100338,11.037204,40
SHAPE04246,46.100372,11.037012,41
SHAPE04246,46.10038,11.036854,42
SHAPE04246,46.10037,11.036705,43
SHAPE04246,46.100292,11.036488,44
SHAPE04246,46.1002,11.036303,45
SHAPE04246,46.100136,11.036118,46
SHAPE04246,46.100075,11.035874,47
SHAPE04246,46.099987,11.035631,48
SHAPE04246,46.0999,11.035436,49
SHAPE04246,46.099876,11.035375,50
SHAPE04246,46.09983,11.035266,51
SHAPE04246,46.099827,11.035088,52
SHAPE04246,46.09986,11.034873,53
SHAPE04246,46.09987,11.034729,54
SHAPE04246,46.09984,11.034539,55
SHAPE04246,46.099773,11.034336,56
SHAPE04246,46.099674,11.034069,57
SHAPE04246,46.09956,11.033757,58
SHAPE04246,46.099472,11.033401,59
SHAPE04246,46.099426,11.03297,60
SHAPE04246,46.09942,11.032619,61
SHAPE04246,46.09942,11.032598,62
SHAPE04246,46.09942,11.032598,63
SHAPE04246,46.09942,11.032564,64
SHAPE04246,46.099426,11.032269,65
SHAPE04246,46.099438,11.032089,66
SHAPE04246,46.09945,11.031839,67
SHAPE04246,46.09949,11.031042,68
SHAPE04246,46.099518,11.030663,69
SHAPE04246,46.099506,11.030374,70
SHAPE04246,46.099476,11.030131,71
SHAPE04246,46.099297,11.029082,72
SHAPE04246,46.099236,11.02886,73
SHAPE04246,46.09913,11.028522,74
SHAPE04246,46.099106,11.028402,75
SHAPE04246,46.099106,11.028234,76
SHAPE04246,46.099117,11.028055,77
SHAPE04246,46.099144,11.027795,78
SHAPE04246,46.099167,11.027414,79
SHAPE04246,46.099174,11.027222,80
SHAPE04246,46.099163,11.02705,81
SHAPE04246,46.099133,11.026881,82
SHAPE04246,46.09909,11.026701,83
SHAPE04246,46.099014,11.026352,84
SHAPE04246,46.098904,11.025906,85
SHAPE04246,46.09885,11.025673,86
SHAPE04246,46.09882,11.025363,87
SHAPE04246,46.098755,11.024592,88
SHAPE04246,46.098705,11.024103,89
SHAPE04246,46.098682,11.02387,90
SHAPE04246,46.098667,11.023692,91
SHAPE04246,46.098644,11.02352,92
SHAPE04246,46.098537,11.023127,93
SHAPE04246,46.098415,11.022734,94
SHAPE04246,46.098396,11.022708,95
SHAPE04246,46.098396,11.022708,96
SHAPE04246,46.098362,11.022655,97
SHAPE04246,46.098408,11.022567,98
SHAPE04246,46.09846,11.022436,99
SHAPE04246,46.09851,11.022261,100
SHAPE04246,46.09855,11.022002,101
SHAPE04246,46.098553,11.021946,102
SHAPE04246,46.098545,11.02188,103
SHAPE04246,46.098515,11.021803,104
SHAPE04246,46.098465,11.021742,105
SHAPE04246,46.098427,11.021688,106
SHAPE04246,46.098408,11.021625,107
SHAPE04246,46.09841,11.021546,108
SHAPE04246,46.098495,11.021404,109
SHAPE04246,46.09858,11.021257,110
SHAPE04246,46.098625,11.02115,111
SHAPE04246,46.098774,11.020907,112
SHAPE04246,46.098763,11.020827,113
SHAPE04246,46.09865,11.020556,114
SHAPE04246,46.09861,11.020415,115
SHAPE04246,46.098473,11.020107,116
SHAPE04246,46.09841,11.019967,117
SHAPE04246,46.09839,11.019785,118
SHAPE04246,46.098366,11.019579,119
SHAPE04246,46.09831,11.019353,120
SHAPE04246,46.098255,11.019215,121
SHAPE04246,46.09824,11.019098,122
SHAPE04246,46.098537,11.019114,123
SHAPE04246,46.098396,11.019028,124
SHAPE04246,46.098293,11.01899,125
SHAPE04246,46.098293,11.01899,126
SHAPE04246,46.098248,11.018972,127
SHAPE04246,46.09824,11.019098,128
SHAPE04246,46.098537,11.019114,129
SHAPE04246,46.09866,11.0192,130
SHAPE04246,46.09881,11.019299,131
SHAPE04246,46.09903,11.019444,132
SHAPE04246,46.09922,11.019588,133
SHAPE04246,46.099274,11.019642,134
SHAPE04246,46.099403,11.01978,135
SHAPE04246,46.099506,11.019889,136
SHAPE04246,46.099712,11.020109,137
SHAPE04246,46.09977,11.020172,138
SHAPE04246,46.09994,11.02041,139
SHAPE04246,46.100056,11.020675,140
SHAPE04246,46.10019,11.021084,141
SHAPE04246,46.10027,11.021358,142
SHAPE04246,46.10031,11.021531,143
SHAPE04246,46.100376,11.021685,144
SHAPE04246,46.10049,11.021917,145
SHAPE04246,46.10064,11.022231,146
SHAPE04246,46.10075,11.022457,147
SHAPE04246,46.100826,11.022528,148
SHAPE04246,46.100945,11.022546,149
SHAPE04246,46.10114,11.022595,150
SHAPE04246,46.101276,11.022645,151
SHAPE04246,46.10151,11.022729,152
SHAPE04246,46.101772,11.022865,153
SHAPE04246,46.102146,11.023157,154
SHAPE04246,46.102497,11.023319,155
SHAPE04246,46.10265,11.023402,156
SHAPE04246,46.102947,11.023666,157
SHAPE04246,46.10313,11.023767,158
SHAPE04246,46.103523,11.023868,159
SHAPE04246,46.10368,11.023947,160
SHAPE04246,46.10394,11.024153,161
SHAPE04246,46.104084,11.024248,162
SHAPE04246,46.104164,11.024294,163
SHAPE04246,46.10441,11.024355,164
SHAPE04246,46.104603,11.024468,165
SHAPE04246,46.10475,11.024607,166
SHAPE04246,46.10495,11.024824,167
SHAPE04246,46.10507,11.024936,168
SHAPE04246,46.10524,11.02506,169
SHAPE04246,46.105274,11.025084,170
SHAPE04246,46.105576,11.025485,171
SHAPE04246,46.105877,11.025887,172
SHAPE04246,46.105988,11.026042,173
SHAPE04246,46.10602,11.026092,174
SHAPE04246,46.10604,11.02616,175
SHAPE04246,46.10606,11.026229,176
SHAPE04246,46.106075,11.026372,177
SHAPE04246,46.1061,11.02654,178
SHAPE04246,46.1061,11.02654,179
SHAPE04246,46.10616,11.026986,180
SHAPE04246,46.106182,11.027146,181
SHAPE04246,46.10622,11.027727,182
SHAPE04246,46.106224,11.027814,183
SHAPE04246,46.10628,11.027981,184
SHAPE04246,46.106354,11.028126,185
SHAPE04246,46.106777,11.028934,186
SHAPE04246,46.10686,11.029101,187
SHAPE04246,46.106884,11.029181,188
SHAPE04246,46.1069,11.029293,189
SHAPE04246,46.106888,11.029437,190
SHAPE04246,46.10682,11.029823,191
SHAPE04246,46.10648,11.031017,192
SHAPE04246,46.106403,11.031481,193
SHAPE04246,46.10634,11.031645,194
SHAPE04246,46.106182,11.03179,195
SHAPE04246,46.106083,11.031962,196
SHAPE04246,46.106083,11.032077,197
SHAPE04246,46.10611,11.032195,198
SHAPE04246,46.10629,11.032541,199
SHAPE04246,46.106384,11.032769,200
SHAPE04246,46.106564,11.032882,201
SHAPE04246,46.10681,11.033105,202
SHAPE04246,46.10719,11.033321,203
SHAPE04246,46.10747,11.033427,204
SHAPE04246,46.107777,11.03348,205
SHAPE04246,46.107777,11.03348,206
SHAPE04246,46.107853,11.033492,207
SHAPE04246,46.10822,11.033518,208
SHAPE04246,46.108307,11.033558,209
SHAPE04246,46.10837,11.03362,210
SHAPE04246,46.108406,11.033678,211
SHAPE04246,46.108433,11.033751,212
SHAPE04246,46.108448,11.033818,213
SHAPE04246,46.10845,11.033894,214
SHAPE04246,46.108444,11.03397,215
SHAPE04246,46.108406,11.034136,216
SHAPE04246,46.108326,11.034307,217
SHAPE04246,46.10821,11.034551,218
SHAPE04246,46.10819,11.034603,219
SHAPE04246,46.10812,11.034781,220
SHAPE04246,46.108078,11.034961,221
SHAPE04246,46.108067,11.035169,222
SHAPE04246,46.108112,11.035464,223
SHAPE04246,46.10821,11.035835,224
SHAPE04246,46.10824,11.035933,225
SHAPE04246,46.10824,11.035933,226
SHAPE04246,46.10828,11.036103,227
SHAPE04246,46.10832,11.036206,228
SHAPE04246,46.10842,11.036478,229
SHAPE04246,46.10852,11.036712,230
SHAPE04246,46.10863,11.036851,231
SHAPE04246,46.108795,11.037178,232
SHAPE04246,46.108944,11.037486,233
SHAPE04246,46.108982,11.03758,234
SHAPE04246,46.10904,11.03766,235
SHAPE04246,46.1091,11.037733,236
SHAPE04246,46.10917,11.037789,237
SHAPE04246,46.109215,11.037815,238
SHAPE04246,46.109585,11.037858,239
SHAPE04246,46.109657,11.037886,240
SHAPE04246,46.109657,11.037886,241
SHAPE04246,46.109585,11.037858,242
SHAPE04246,46.109215,11.037815,243
SHAPE04246,46.10917,11.037789,244
SHAPE04246,46.1091,11.037733,245
SHAPE04246,46.10904,11.03766,246
SHAPE04246,46.108982,11.03758,247
SHAPE04246,46.108944,11.037486,248
SHAPE04246,46.108795,11.037178,249
SHAPE04246,46.10863,11.036851,250
SHAPE04246,46.10852,11.036712,251
SHAPE04246,46.10842,11.036478,252
SHAPE04246,46.10837,11.036485,253
SHAPE04246,46.108265,11.036481,254
SHAPE04246,46.108097,11.037159,255
SHAPE04246,46.108044,11.037472,256
SHAPE04246,46.10786,11.038486,257
SHAPE04246,46.10772,11.039233,258
SHAPE04246,46.107697,11.039335,259
SHAPE04246,46.107567,11.039883,260
SHAPE04246,46.107464,11.040109,261
SHAPE04246,46.107376,11.04024,262
SHAPE04246,46.10735,11.04034,263
SHAPE04246,46.107346,11.040427,264
SHAPE04246,46.107365,11.040519,265
SHAPE04246,46.107388,11.040621,266
SHAPE04246,46.10767,11.041361,267
SHAPE04246,46.10781,11.041673,268
SHAPE04246,46.10794,11.041975,269
SHAPE04246,46.10806,11.042166,270
SHAPE04246,46.108185,11.042343,271
SHAPE04246,46.108406,11.042636,272
SHAPE04246,46.108543,11.042726,273
SHAPE04246,46.10862,11.042756,274
SHAPE04246,46.10874,11.042789,275
SHAPE04246,46.108894,11.04283,276
SHAPE04246,46.108944,11.042853,277
SHAPE04246,46.108944,11.042853,278
SHAPE04246,46.108994,11.042877,279
SHAPE04246,46.10911,11.042985,280
SHAPE04246,46.109524,11.043484,281
SHAPE04246,46.11029,11.044433,282
SHAPE04246,46.110573,11.044673,283
SHAPE04246,46.111202,11.045091,284
SHAPE04246,46.111324,11.045171,285
SHAPE04246,46.111374,11.045205,286
SHAPE04246,46.11152,11.045341,287
SHAPE04246,46.11153,11.045357,288
SHAPE04246,46.111687,11.04557,289
SHAPE04246,46.111935,11.045966,290
SHAPE04246,46.11204,11.046139,291
SHAPE04248,46.125256,11.22384,1
SHAPE04248,46.125057,11.22388,2
SHAPE04248,46.124924,11.223907,3
SHAPE04248,46.124393,11.224061,4
SHAPE04248,46.124146,11.224123,5
SHAPE04248,46.123886,11.224088,6
SHAPE04248,46.12307,11.223873,7
SHAPE04248,46.122585,11.22401,8
SHAPE04248,46.122173,11.223927,9
SHAPE04248,46.121838,11.22416,10
SHAPE04248,46.121532,11.22465,11
SHAPE04248,46.121338,11.224886,12
SHAPE04248,46.121094,11.224979,13
SHAPE04248,46.12059,11.224899,14
SHAPE04248,46.120205,11.224731,15
SHAPE04248,46.11959,11.224322,16
SHAPE04248,46.11912,11.223672,17
SHAPE04248,46.11855,11.223423,18
SHAPE04248,46.117954,11.223017,19
SHAPE04248,46.11759,11.223045,20
SHAPE04248,46.11746,11.223026,21
SHAPE04248,46.11733,11.222949,22
SHAPE04248,46.117107,11.222771,23
SHAPE04248,46.116905,11.222575,24
SHAPE04248,46.116703,11.222312,25
SHAPE04248,46.1166,11.222078,26
SHAPE04248,46.116505,11.221984,27
SHAPE04248,46.11628,11.221934,28
SHAPE04248,46.116608,11.222361,29
SHAPE04248,46.116608,11.222361,30
SHAPE04248,46.11705,11.222939,31
SHAPE04248,46.117188,11.2231,32
SHAPE04248,46.11744,11.223286,33
SHAPE04248,46.118046,11.223527,34
SHAPE04248,46.118492,11.223902,35
SHAPE04248,46.118927,11.224398,36
SHAPE04248,46.12067,11.22611,37
SHAPE04248,46.120827,11.226214,38
SHAPE04248,46.12103,11.226279,39
SHAPE04248,46.122055,11.226153,40
SHAPE04248,46.122395,11.226201,41
SHAPE04248,46.122673,11.226349,42
SHAPE04248,46.122948,11.226548,43
SHAPE04248,46.12322,11.226857,44
SHAPE04248,46.12347,11.227126,45
SHAPE04248,46.123737,11.227332,46
SHAPE04248,46.12413,11.227428,47
SHAPE04248,46.124363,11.227576,48
SHAPE04248,46.124542,11.227877,49
SHAPE04248,46.124603,11.228096,50
SHAPE04248,46.12462,11.228302,51
SHAPE04248,46.12462,11.229207,52
SHAPE04248,46.124744,11.229948,53
SHAPE04248,46.124958,11.230401,54
SHAPE04248,46.125298,11.230761,55
SHAPE04248,46.12566,11.231045,56
SHAPE04248,46.125973,11.231347,57
SHAPE04248,46.126217,11.231708,58
SHAPE04248,46.126392,11.232039,59
SHAPE04248,46.126522,11.232304,60
SHAPE04248,46.126823,11.232919,61
SHAPE04248,46.12691,11.233168,62
SHAPE04248,46.126995,11.233476,63
SHAPE04248,46.127117,11.233982,64
SHAPE04248,46.12714,11.234066,65
SHAPE04248,46.12714,11.234066,66
SHAPE04248,46.127167,11.23417,67
SHAPE04248,46.127354,11.23467,68
SHAPE04248,46.12839,11.236209,69
SHAPE04248,46.12854,11.236562,70
SHAPE04248,46.12856,11.236649,71
SHAPE04248,46.128677,11.237247,72
SHAPE04248,46.128677,11.237247,73
SHAPE04248,46.1287,11.237365,74
SHAPE04248,46.12889,11.238312,75
SHAPE04248,46.12893,11.238482,76
SHAPE04248,46.129055,11.238833,77
SHAPE04248,46.12936,11.239327,78
SHAPE04248,46.129875,11.240085,79
SHAPE04248,46.130123,11.24045,80
SHAPE04248,46.13016,11.240509,81
SHAPE04248,46.130287,11.240842,82
SHAPE04248,46.130344,11.241141,83
SHAPE04248,46.130367,11.241449,84
SHAPE04248,46.13036,11.241657,85
SHAPE04248,46.130333,11.241867,86
SHAPE04248,46.130276,11.242054,87
SHAPE04248,46.13004,11.242462,88
SHAPE04248,46.129868,11.242776,89
SHAPE04248,46.12979,11.243032,90
SHAPE04248,46.12977,11.243236,91
SHAPE04248,46.129772,11.243463,92
SHAPE04248,46.129784,11.243611,93
SHAPE04248,46.1298,11.243747,94
SHAPE04248,46.129814,11.24393,95
SHAPE04248,46.129845,11.244019,96
SHAPE04248,46.129826,11.244089,97
SHAPE04248,46.129826,11.244164,98
SHAPE04248,46.12984,11.244237,99
SHAPE04248,46.12986,11.244275,100
SHAPE04248,46.129925,11.244312,101
SHAPE04248,46.129997,11.244302,102
SHAPE04248,46.130062,11.244251,103
SHAPE04248,46.13009,11.244102,104
SHAPE04248,46.130074,11.244045,105
SHAPE04248,46.13004,11.243978,106
SHAPE04248,46.12999,11.243936,107
SHAPE04248,46.129948,11.243936,108
SHAPE04248,46.129906,11.243947,109
SHAPE04248,46.129906,11.243947,110
SHAPE04248,46.129845,11.244019,111
SHAPE04248,46.129826,11.244089,112
SHAPE04248,46.129826,11.244164,113
SHAPE04248,46.12984,11.244237,114
SHAPE04248,46.12986,11.244275,115
SHAPE04248,46.129925,11.244312,116
SHAPE04248,46.129974,11.244448,117
SHAPE04248,46.130013,11.244563,118
SHAPE04248,46.1301,11.244662,119
SHAPE04248,46.130306,11.244871,120
SHAPE04248,46.13054,11.245127,121
SHAPE04248,46.130825,11.245469,122
SHAPE04248,46.131348,11.246351,123
SHAPE04248,46.131435,11.24653,124
SHAPE04248,46.131546,11.246671,125
SHAPE04248,46.131634,11.246748,126
SHAPE04248,46.131786,11.246832,127
SHAPE04248,46.131943,11.246906,128
SHAPE04248,46.13244,11.247183,129
SHAPE04248,46.13268,11.247329,130
SHAPE04248,46.1334,11.247967,131
SHAPE04248,46.133606,11.248145,132
SHAPE04248,46.134003,11.248491,133
SHAPE04248,46.13406,11.24854,134
SHAPE04248,46.13419,11.248679,135
SHAPE04248,46.1345,11.249045,136
SHAPE04248,46.134583,11.249145,137
SHAPE04248,46.134758,11.249343,138
SHAPE04248,46.13522,11.249526,139
SHAPE04248,46.135418,11.249666,140
SHAPE04248,46.13555,11.249773,141
SHAPE04254,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE04254,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE04254,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE04254,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE04254,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE04254,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE04254,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE04254,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE04254,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE04254,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE04254,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE04254,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE04254,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE04254,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE04254,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE04254,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE04254,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE04254,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE04254,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE04254,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE04254,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE04254,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE04254,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE04254,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE04254,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE04254,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE04254,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE04254,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE04254,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE04254,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE04254,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE04254,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE04254,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE04254,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE04254,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE04254,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE04254,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE04254,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE04254,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE04254,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE04254,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE04254,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE04254,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE04254,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE04254,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE04254,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE04254,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE04254,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE04254,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE04254,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE04254,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE04254,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE04254,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE04254,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE04254,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE04254,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE04254,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE04254,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE04254,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE04254,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE04254,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE04254,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE04254,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE04254,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE04254,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE04254,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE04254,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE04254,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE04254,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE04254,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE04254,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE04254,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE04254,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE04254,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE04254,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE04254,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE04254,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE04254,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE04254,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE04254,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE04254,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE04254,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE04254,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE04254,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE04254,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE04254,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE04254,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE04254,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE04254,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE04254,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE04254,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE04254,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE04254,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE04254,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE04254,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE04254,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE04254,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE04254,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE04254,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE04254,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE04254,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE04254,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE04254,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE04254,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE04254,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE04254,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE04254,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE04254,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE04254,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE04254,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE04254,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE04254,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE04254,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE04254,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE04254,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE04254,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE04254,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE04254,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE04254,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE04254,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE04254,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE04254,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE04254,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE04254,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE04254,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE04254,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE04254,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE04254,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE04254,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE04254,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE04254,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE04254,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE04254,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE04254,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE04254,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE04254,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE04254,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE04254,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE04254,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE04254,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE04254,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE04254,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE04254,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE04254,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE04254,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE04254,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE04254,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE04254,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE04254,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE04254,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE04254,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE04254,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE04254,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE04254,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE04254,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE04254,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE04254,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE04254,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE04254,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE04254,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE04254,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE04254,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE04254,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE04254,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE04254,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE04254,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE04254,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE04254,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE04254,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE04254,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE04254,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE04254,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE04254,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE04254,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE04254,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE04254,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE04254,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE04254,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE04254,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE04254,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE04254,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE04254,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE04254,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE04254,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE04254,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE04254,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE04254,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE04254,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE04254,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE04254,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE04254,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE04254,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE04254,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE04254,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE04254,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE04254,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE04254,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE04254,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE04254,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE04254,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE04254,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE04254,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE04254,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE04254,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE04254,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE04254,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE04254,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE04254,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE04254,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE04254,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE04254,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE04254,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE04254,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE04254,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE04254,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE04254,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE04254,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE04254,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE04254,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE04254,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE04254,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE04254,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE04254,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE04254,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE04254,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE04254,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE04254,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE04254,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE04254,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE04254,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE04254,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE04254,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE04254,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE04254,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE04254,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE04254,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE04254,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE04254,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE04254,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE04254,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE04254,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE04254,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE04254,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE04254,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE04254,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE04254,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE04254,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE04254,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE04254,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE04254,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE04254,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE04254,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE04254,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE04254,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE04254,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE04254,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE04254,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE04254,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE04254,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE04254,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE04254,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE04254,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE04254,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE04254,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE04254,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE04254,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE04254,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE04254,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE04254,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE04254,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE04254,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE04254,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE04254,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE04254,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE04254,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE04254,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE04254,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE04254,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE04254,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE04254,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE04254,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE04254,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE04254,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE04254,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE04254,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE04254,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE04254,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE04254,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE04254,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE04254,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE04254,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE04254,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE04254,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE04254,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE04254,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE04254,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE04254,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE04254,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE04254,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE04254,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE04254,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE04254,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE04254,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE04254,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE04254,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE04254,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE04254,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE04254,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE04254,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE04254,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE04254,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE04254,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE04254,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE04254,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE04254,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE04254,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE04254,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE04254,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE04254,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE04254,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE04254,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE04254,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE04254,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE04254,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE04254,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE04254,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE04254,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE04254,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE04254,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE04254,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE04254,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE04254,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE04254,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE04254,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE04254,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE04254,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE04254,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE04254,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE04254,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE04254,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE04254,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE04254,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE04254,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE04254,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE04254,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE04254,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE04254,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE04254,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE04254,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE04254,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE04254,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE04254,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE04254,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE04254,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE04254,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE04254,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE04254,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE04254,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE04254,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE04254,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE04254,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE04254,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE04254,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE04254,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE04254,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE04254,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE04254,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE04254,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE04254,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE04254,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE04254,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE04254,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE04254,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE04254,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE04254,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE04254,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE04254,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE04254,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE04254,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE04254,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE04254,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE04254,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE04254,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE04254,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE04254,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE04254,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE04254,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE04254,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE04254,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE04254,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE04254,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE04254,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE04254,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE04254,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE04254,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE04254,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE04254,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE04254,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE04254,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE04254,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE04254,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE04254,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE04254,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE04254,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE04254,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE04254,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE04254,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE04254,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE04254,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE04254,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE04254,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE04254,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE04254,46.090446,11.184986,413
SHAPE04254,46.090477,11.184972,414
SHAPE04254,46.09075,11.184851,415
SHAPE04254,46.09078,11.184838,416
SHAPE04254,46.090977,11.184724,417
SHAPE04254,46.09128,11.184484,418
SHAPE04254,46.091675,11.184184,419
SHAPE04254,46.09177,11.184091,420
SHAPE04254,46.091846,11.183991,421
SHAPE04254,46.091908,11.183865,422
SHAPE04254,46.09192,11.183727,423
SHAPE04254,46.091908,11.183626,424
SHAPE04254,46.0919,11.183593,425
SHAPE04254,46.09183,11.183414,426
SHAPE04254,46.091805,11.183368,427
SHAPE04254,46.091827,11.183318,428
SHAPE04254,46.09188,11.183243,429
SHAPE04254,46.09191,11.183214,430
SHAPE04254,46.09191,11.183214,431
SHAPE04254,46.09188,11.183243,432
SHAPE04254,46.091827,11.183318,433
SHAPE04254,46.091805,11.183368,434
SHAPE04254,46.09183,11.183414,435
SHAPE04254,46.0919,11.183593,436
SHAPE04254,46.091908,11.183626,437
SHAPE04254,46.09192,11.183727,438
SHAPE04254,46.091908,11.183865,439
SHAPE04254,46.091846,11.183991,440
SHAPE04254,46.09177,11.184091,441
SHAPE04254,46.091675,11.184184,442
SHAPE04254,46.09128,11.184484,443
SHAPE04254,46.090977,11.184724,444
SHAPE04254,46.09078,11.184838,445
SHAPE04254,46.09075,11.184851,446
SHAPE04254,46.090477,11.184972,447
SHAPE04254,46.090446,11.184986,448
SHAPE04254,46.090046,11.185162,449
SHAPE04254,46.089672,11.185349,450
SHAPE04254,46.08955,11.185398,451
SHAPE04254,46.089466,11.185424,452
SHAPE04254,46.08945,11.185362,453
SHAPE04254,46.08942,11.185315,454
SHAPE04254,46.089375,11.185294,455
SHAPE04254,46.08933,11.185303,456
SHAPE04254,46.08929,11.18534,457
SHAPE04254,46.089268,11.185398,458
SHAPE04254,46.089264,11.185466,459
SHAPE04254,46.089283,11.185529,460
SHAPE04254,46.089317,11.185574,461
SHAPE04254,46.0893,11.185618,462
SHAPE04254,46.089275,11.185661,463
SHAPE04254,46.089275,11.185661,464
SHAPE04254,46.089252,11.1857,465
SHAPE04254,46.089153,11.185891,466
SHAPE04254,46.089104,11.185966,467
SHAPE04254,46.08895,11.186131,468
SHAPE04254,46.08881,11.186255,469
SHAPE04254,46.088764,11.18624,470
SHAPE04254,46.088726,11.186243,471
SHAPE04254,46.088676,11.186255,472
SHAPE04254,46.088596,11.186301,473
SHAPE04254,46.08838,11.186523,474
SHAPE04254,46.087997,11.186996,475
SHAPE04254,46.087887,11.187134,476
SHAPE04254,46.087757,11.187367,477
SHAPE04254,46.08758,11.187756,478
SHAPE04254,46.08685,11.189529,479
SHAPE04254,46.086628,11.189987,480
SHAPE04254,46.085552,11.191602,481
SHAPE04254,46.085472,11.191769,482
SHAPE04254,46.08523,11.192284,483
SHAPE04254,46.08481,11.19326,484
SHAPE04254,46.08412,11.194557,485
SHAPE04254,46.083878,11.195229,486
SHAPE04254,46.083828,11.19548,487
SHAPE04254,46.08377,11.196056,488
SHAPE04254,46.08377,11.196107,489
SHAPE04254,46.08376,11.196637,490
SHAPE04254,46.083748,11.19731,491
SHAPE04254,46.083748,11.197358,492
SHAPE04254,46.08371,11.197791,493
SHAPE04254,46.083675,11.198018,494
SHAPE04254,46.083664,11.198095,495
SHAPE04254,46.083496,11.199006,496
SHAPE04254,46.083492,11.199032,497
SHAPE04254,46.083492,11.199032,498
SHAPE04254,46.083473,11.199148,499
SHAPE04254,46.083405,11.199525,500
SHAPE04254,46.08332,11.19984,501
SHAPE04254,46.083305,11.199832,502
SHAPE04254,46.083286,11.19983,503
SHAPE04254,46.08327,11.199835,504
SHAPE04254,46.083252,11.199844,505
SHAPE04254,46.08324,11.199861,506
SHAPE04254,46.08323,11.19988,507
SHAPE04254,46.08322,11.199905,508
SHAPE04254,46.083218,11.199933,509
SHAPE04254,46.08322,11.199964,510
SHAPE04254,46.08323,11.199991,511
SHAPE04254,46.08324,11.200015,512
SHAPE04254,46.083256,11.200028,513
SHAPE04254,46.08327,11.200038,514
SHAPE04254,46.08329,11.200041,515
SHAPE04254,46.083313,11.200036,516
SHAPE04254,46.083336,11.200019,517
SHAPE04254,46.08335,11.199993,518
SHAPE04254,46.08342,11.200096,519
SHAPE04254,46.083504,11.200173,520
SHAPE04254,46.084007,11.200548,521
SHAPE04254,46.085022,11.201744,522
SHAPE04254,46.085384,11.202148,523
SHAPE04254,46.085854,11.202661,524
SHAPE04254,46.086243,11.20313,525
SHAPE04254,46.086407,11.203352,526
SHAPE04254,46.086514,11.203648,527
SHAPE04254,46.086548,11.203776,528
SHAPE04254,46.086575,11.203952,529
SHAPE04254,46.086597,11.204224,530
SHAPE04254,46.08662,11.204617,531
SHAPE04254,46.08666,11.204973,532
SHAPE04254,46.08677,11.205429,533
SHAPE04254,46.08687,11.205739,534
SHAPE04254,46.086906,11.205883,535
SHAPE04254,46.086945,11.205985,536
SHAPE04254,46.086987,11.206083,537
SHAPE04254,46.086994,11.206193,538
SHAPE04254,46.087032,11.20628,539
SHAPE04254,46.087074,11.206324,540
SHAPE04254,46.08712,11.206344,541
SHAPE04254,46.08718,11.206339,542
SHAPE04254,46.087254,11.206279,543
SHAPE04254,46.087288,11.206203,544
SHAPE04254,46.0873,11.206106,545
SHAPE04254,46.087288,11.206037,546
SHAPE04254,46.087296,11.205796,547
SHAPE04254,46.087364,11.205502,548
SHAPE04254,46.087418,11.2053,549
SHAPE04254,46.087505,11.205133,550
SHAPE04254,46.0876,11.20503,551
SHAPE04254,46.087746,11.204915,552
SHAPE04254,46.088573,11.204653,553
SHAPE04254,46.088802,11.204533,554
SHAPE04254,46.088917,11.204473,555
SHAPE04254,46.089684,11.204053,556
SHAPE04254,46.090176,11.203843,557
SHAPE04254,46.09043,11.203778,558
SHAPE04254,46.09047,11.203759,559
SHAPE04254,46.09072,11.203696,560
SHAPE04254,46.091022,11.203624,561
SHAPE04254,46.09147,11.203541,562
SHAPE04254,46.091766,11.203603,563
SHAPE04254,46.091965,11.203719,564
SHAPE04254,46.092182,11.203958,565
SHAPE04254,46.09233,11.204236,566
SHAPE04254,46.092674,11.205293,567
SHAPE04254,46.092796,11.205667,568
SHAPE04254,46.093166,11.206505,569
SHAPE04254,46.093334,11.206802,570
SHAPE04254,46.09351,11.207027,571
SHAPE04254,46.093613,11.207129,572
SHAPE04254,46.093727,11.207205,573
SHAPE04254,46.09393,11.207296,574
SHAPE04254,46.09421,11.207317,575
SHAPE04254,46.094456,11.207254,576
SHAPE04254,46.095196,11.207025,577
SHAPE04254,46.095844,11.206819,578
SHAPE04254,46.096115,11.206726,579
SHAPE04254,46.096306,11.206628,580
SHAPE04254,46.09661,11.206352,581
SHAPE04254,46.096966,11.205924,582
SHAPE04254,46.097076,11.205825,583
SHAPE04254,46.097187,11.205772,584
SHAPE04254,46.097324,11.205726,585
SHAPE04254,46.09747,11.20572,586
SHAPE04254,46.097683,11.205789,587
SHAPE04254,46.09785,11.205932,588
SHAPE04254,46.097973,11.20608,589
SHAPE04254,46.09804,11.206201,590
SHAPE04254,46.0982,11.206511,591
SHAPE04254,46.098324,11.206691,592
SHAPE04254,46.098442,11.206787,593
SHAPE04254,46.098534,11.206821,594
SHAPE04254,46.09863,11.206835,595
SHAPE04254,46.09878,11.206793,596
SHAPE04254,46.099197,11.206541,597
SHAPE04254,46.099354,11.206484,598
SHAPE04254,46.09951,11.206455,599
SHAPE04254,46.099815,11.206459,600
SHAPE04254,46.100056,11.206448,601
SHAPE04254,46.100586,11.206413,602
SHAPE04254,46.100853,11.206476,603
SHAPE04254,46.101147,11.2066,604
SHAPE04254,46.102486,11.20702,605
SHAPE04254,46.10357,11.207114,606
SHAPE04254,46.10478,11.207406,607
SHAPE04254,46.10502,11.207479,608
SHAPE04254,46.105244,11.207609,609
SHAPE04254,46.105396,11.207697,610
SHAPE04254,46.105534,11.207804,611
SHAPE04254,46.10588,11.208199,612
SHAPE04254,46.10615,11.208537,613
SHAPE04254,46.106297,11.208632,614
SHAPE04254,46.10646,11.20867,615
SHAPE04254,46.10668,11.208626,616
SHAPE04254,46.10688,11.208474,617
SHAPE04254,46.107224,11.208084,618
SHAPE04254,46.10739,11.207921,619
SHAPE04254,46.10761,11.207768,620
SHAPE04254,46.107914,11.20768,621
SHAPE04254,46.10823,11.207661,622
SHAPE04254,46.10847,11.207696,623
SHAPE04254,46.108673,11.207788,624
SHAPE04254,46.10895,11.207996,625
SHAPE04254,46.109154,11.208145,626
SHAPE04254,46.10967,11.208529,627
SHAPE04254,46.109833,11.208646,628
SHAPE04254,46.110878,11.209393,629
SHAPE04254,46.11127,11.20972,630
SHAPE04254,46.111607,11.210122,631
SHAPE04254,46.11182,11.210397,632
SHAPE04254,46.11182,11.210397,633
SHAPE04254,46.11198,11.210605,634
SHAPE04254,46.11214,11.210805,635
SHAPE04254,46.112526,11.211297,636
SHAPE04254,46.11283,11.21172,637
SHAPE04254,46.11308,11.212211,638
SHAPE04254,46.113873,11.214173,639
SHAPE04254,46.113987,11.214396,640
SHAPE04254,46.114147,11.214588,641
SHAPE04254,46.11433,11.214709,642
SHAPE04254,46.11515,11.214941,643
SHAPE04254,46.115345,11.215052,644
SHAPE04254,46.115414,11.215091,645
SHAPE04254,46.115627,11.215257,646
SHAPE04254,46.11584,11.215405,647
SHAPE04254,46.11624,11.215686,648
SHAPE04254,46.11643,11.215802,649
SHAPE04254,46.116646,11.215901,650
SHAPE04254,46.1171,11.216079,651
SHAPE04254,46.118084,11.21649,652
SHAPE04254,46.11832,11.216567,653
SHAPE04254,46.118534,11.216581,654
SHAPE04254,46.118935,11.216569,655
SHAPE04254,46.119328,11.216485,656
SHAPE04254,46.11948,11.216496,657
SHAPE04254,46.119488,11.216565,658
SHAPE04254,46.119507,11.216628,659
SHAPE04254,46.119545,11.216677,660
SHAPE04254,46.119587,11.216707,661
SHAPE04254,46.119633,11.216716,662
SHAPE04254,46.11968,11.216704,663
SHAPE04254,46.119717,11.216674,664
SHAPE04254,46.11975,11.216628,665
SHAPE04254,46.11977,11.216569,666
SHAPE04254,46.119778,11.216504,667
SHAPE04254,46.119774,11.216438,668
SHAPE04254,46.11993,11.216383,669
SHAPE04254,46.120117,11.216362,670
SHAPE04254,46.120182,11.216378,671
SHAPE04254,46.120235,11.216392,672
SHAPE04254,46.12044,11.216444,673
SHAPE04254,46.12044,11.216444,674
SHAPE04254,46.120472,11.216452,675
SHAPE04254,46.12105,11.216731,676
SHAPE04254,46.12119,11.2168,677
SHAPE04254,46.121616,11.217013,678
SHAPE04254,46.12194,11.217122,679
SHAPE04254,46.122112,11.21712,680
SHAPE04254,46.122616,11.217017,681
SHAPE04254,46.123425,11.216824,682
SHAPE04254,46.124336,11.216557,683
SHAPE04254,46.124504,11.216431,684
SHAPE04254,46.124638,11.216269,685
SHAPE04254,46.12492,11.215949,686
SHAPE04254,46.12511,11.21577,687
SHAPE04254,46.12528,11.215699,688
SHAPE04254,46.12543,11.215672,689
SHAPE04254,46.12557,11.215696,690
SHAPE04254,46.12575,11.215811,691
SHAPE04254,46.125862,11.215921,692
SHAPE04254,46.125973,11.216157,693
SHAPE04254,46.12608,11.216457,694
SHAPE04254,46.126217,11.216974,695
SHAPE04254,46.126312,11.217293,696
SHAPE04254,46.12641,11.217517,697
SHAPE04254,46.126545,11.217699,698
SHAPE04254,46.127205,11.218224,699
SHAPE04254,46.127785,11.218657,700
SHAPE04254,46.12788,11.218728,701
SHAPE04254,46.12864,11.219129,702
SHAPE04254,46.128906,11.219295,703
SHAPE04254,46.129147,11.219517,704
SHAPE04254,46.129337,11.219828,705
SHAPE04254,46.12946,11.22021,706
SHAPE04254,46.129913,11.221914,707
SHAPE04254,46.130013,11.222279,708
SHAPE04254,46.130142,11.222568,709
SHAPE04254,46.13023,11.222746,710
SHAPE04254,46.13037,11.22295,711
SHAPE04254,46.130566,11.223143,712
SHAPE04254,46.131474,11.223891,713
SHAPE04254,46.131775,11.224047,714
SHAPE04254,46.132854,11.224427,715
SHAPE04254,46.133003,11.224495,716
SHAPE04254,46.133297,11.22463,717
SHAPE04254,46.13368,11.224733,718
SHAPE04254,46.133835,11.22471,719
SHAPE04254,46.13397,11.224618,720
SHAPE04254,46.1341,11.224442,721
SHAPE04254,46.134712,11.223674,722
SHAPE04254,46.135323,11.223008,723
SHAPE04254,46.135677,11.222642,724
SHAPE04254,46.13701,11.221275,725
SHAPE04254,46.13797,11.220235,726
SHAPE04254,46.138184,11.219995,727
SHAPE04254,46.13857,11.21973,728
SHAPE04254,46.138992,11.219552,729
SHAPE04254,46.14056,11.21876,730
SHAPE04254,46.14075,11.218665,731
SHAPE04254,46.14153,11.218318,732
SHAPE04254,46.141685,11.218291,733
SHAPE04254,46.141838,11.218283,734
SHAPE04254,46.14288,11.218354,735
SHAPE04254,46.14303,11.218389,736
SHAPE04254,46.143284,11.218522,737
SHAPE04254,46.14344,11.218588,738
SHAPE04254,46.143433,11.218647,739
SHAPE04254,46.143417,11.218861,740
SHAPE04254,46.143417,11.218861,741
SHAPE04254,46.143433,11.218647,742
SHAPE04254,46.14344,11.218588,743
SHAPE04254,46.143574,11.218645,744
SHAPE04254,46.143913,11.218781,745
SHAPE04254,46.143906,11.218672,746
SHAPE04254,46.143906,11.218444,747
SHAPE04254,46.1439,11.21819,748
SHAPE04254,46.14395,11.217831,749
SHAPE04254,46.14396,11.21771,750
SHAPE04254,46.143948,11.217647,751
SHAPE04254,46.14422,11.21733,752
SHAPE04254,46.14447,11.216925,753
SHAPE04254,46.144676,11.216622,754
SHAPE04254,46.144817,11.216413,755
SHAPE04254,46.14549,11.215536,756
SHAPE04254,46.14608,11.214703,757
SHAPE04254,46.146645,11.213717,758
SHAPE04254,46.146976,11.212891,759
SHAPE04254,46.14735,11.211946,760
SHAPE04254,46.147762,11.210639,761
SHAPE04254,46.148117,11.209293,762
SHAPE04254,46.148277,11.208786,763
SHAPE04254,46.148468,11.208305,764
SHAPE04254,46.148552,11.208099,765
SHAPE04254,46.148735,11.207626,766
SHAPE04254,46.14881,11.207391,767
SHAPE04254,46.148846,11.207168,768
SHAPE04254,46.148922,11.206773,769
SHAPE04254,46.149002,11.206437,770
SHAPE04254,46.149075,11.206453,771
SHAPE04254,46.149143,11.2064,772
SHAPE04254,46.14917,11.206299,773
SHAPE04254,46.14916,11.206221,774
SHAPE04254,46.149124,11.206159,775
SHAPE04254,46.149075,11.206128,776
SHAPE04254,46.149017,11.206135,777
SHAPE04254,46.148975,11.205695,778
SHAPE04254,46.14863,11.204721,779
SHAPE04254,46.148262,11.204035,780
SHAPE04254,46.147667,11.203391,781
SHAPE04254,46.146015,11.201673,782
SHAPE04254,46.14539,11.200977,783
SHAPE04254,46.1448,11.200173,784
SHAPE04254,46.144,11.19916,785
SHAPE04254,46.143806,11.198973,786
SHAPE04254,46.143806,11.198973,787
SHAPE04254,46.143604,11.198782,788
SHAPE04254,46.14298,11.198241,789
SHAPE04254,46.142574,11.197838,790
SHAPE04254,46.1425,11.197716,791
SHAPE04254,46.142464,11.19753,792
SHAPE04254,46.142426,11.197078,793
SHAPE04254,46.14237,11.196862,794
SHAPE04254,46.142273,11.196671,795
SHAPE04254,46.142017,11.19636,796
SHAPE04254,46.141987,11.196332,797
SHAPE04254,46.141758,11.196107,798
SHAPE04254,46.141697,11.195983,799
SHAPE04254,46.141663,11.195868,800
SHAPE04254,46.141663,11.195819,801
SHAPE04254,46.141655,11.195673,802
SHAPE04254,46.14167,11.195598,803
SHAPE04254,46.141697,11.195518,804
SHAPE04254,46.14175,11.195425,805
SHAPE04254,46.141823,11.195404,806
SHAPE04254,46.142296,11.195465,807
SHAPE04254,46.142925,11.195622,808
SHAPE04254,46.14307,11.195605,809
SHAPE04254,46.143173,11.195434,810
SHAPE04254,46.143257,11.195186,811
SHAPE04254,46.143375,11.19509,812
SHAPE04254,46.143635,11.194973,813
SHAPE04254,46.143776,11.19487,814
SHAPE04254,46.143982,11.19476,815
SHAPE04254,46.1442,11.19466,816
SHAPE04254,46.144302,11.19466,817
SHAPE04254,46.144314,11.194332,818
SHAPE04254,46.144344,11.194029,819
SHAPE04254,46.144356,11.193988,820
SHAPE04254,46.14437,11.193939,821
SHAPE04254,46.14454,11.193716,822
SHAPE04254,46.14454,11.193716,823
SHAPE04254,46.144848,11.1933,824
SHAPE04254,46.14491,11.193135,825
SHAPE04254,46.14493,11.193044,826
SHAPE04254,46.145195,11.192213,827
SHAPE04254,46.14525,11.192083,828
SHAPE04254,46.14532,11.191948,829
SHAPE04254,46.14594,11.190923,830
SHAPE04254,46.14623,11.190445,831
SHAPE04254,46.14623,11.190445,832
SHAPE04254,46.146297,11.190333,833
SHAPE04254,46.146557,11.189903,834
SHAPE04254,46.146652,11.189793,835
SHAPE04254,46.146732,11.189723,836
SHAPE04254,46.146805,11.189668,837
SHAPE04254,46.14686,11.189631,838
SHAPE04254,46.147038,11.189518,839
SHAPE04254,46.147224,11.189376,840
SHAPE04254,46.147305,11.189279,841
SHAPE04254,46.147392,11.189138,842
SHAPE04254,46.14743,11.189047,843
SHAPE04254,46.147484,11.188918,844
SHAPE04254,46.14776,11.188133,845
SHAPE04254,46.147858,11.187953,846
SHAPE04254,46.14845,11.187385,847
SHAPE04254,46.14845,11.187385,848
SHAPE04254,46.147858,11.187953,849
SHAPE04254,46.14776,11.188133,850
SHAPE04254,46.147484,11.188918,851
SHAPE04254,46.14743,11.189047,852
SHAPE04254,46.147392,11.189138,853
SHAPE04254,46.147305,11.189279,854
SHAPE04254,46.147224,11.189376,855
SHAPE04254,46.147038,11.189518,856
SHAPE04254,46.14686,11.189631,857
SHAPE04254,46.146805,11.189668,858
SHAPE04254,46.146732,11.189723,859
SHAPE04254,46.146652,11.189793,860
SHAPE04254,46.146557,11.189903,861
SHAPE04254,46.146297,11.190333,862
SHAPE04254,46.14594,11.190923,863
SHAPE04254,46.14532,11.191948,864
SHAPE04254,46.14525,11.192083,865
SHAPE04254,46.145195,11.192213,866
SHAPE04254,46.14493,11.193044,867
SHAPE04254,46.14491,11.193135,868
SHAPE04254,46.144848,11.1933,869
SHAPE04254,46.14437,11.193939,870
SHAPE04254,46.144356,11.193988,871
SHAPE04254,46.144344,11.194029,872
SHAPE04254,46.144314,11.194332,873
SHAPE04254,46.144302,11.19466,874
SHAPE04254,46.144356,11.194749,875
SHAPE04254,46.14436,11.194806,876
SHAPE04254,46.14436,11.194905,877
SHAPE04254,46.14436,11.194986,878
SHAPE04254,46.14435,11.195103,879
SHAPE04254,46.144314,11.195313,880
SHAPE04254,46.144268,11.195527,881
SHAPE04254,46.144238,11.195706,882
SHAPE04254,46.144184,11.195858,883
SHAPE04254,46.144154,11.195963,884
SHAPE04254,46.14415,11.196024,885
SHAPE04254,46.144157,11.19611,886
SHAPE04254,46.14419,11.196224,887
SHAPE04254,46.14424,11.196357,888
SHAPE04254,46.144306,11.196483,889
SHAPE04254,46.14443,11.196632,890
SHAPE04254,46.144466,11.196713,891
SHAPE04254,46.14447,11.196805,892
SHAPE04254,46.14444,11.196889,893
SHAPE04254,46.144375,11.19698,894
SHAPE04254,46.144238,11.197101,895
SHAPE04254,46.144073,11.197197,896
SHAPE04254,46.14388,11.19725,897
SHAPE04254,46.143837,11.197285,898
SHAPE04254,46.143814,11.197327,899
SHAPE04254,46.143806,11.197379,900
SHAPE04254,46.143818,11.197452,901
SHAPE04254,46.143982,11.197701,902
SHAPE04254,46.14426,11.198084,903
SHAPE04254,46.14453,11.198438,904
SHAPE04254,46.14469,11.198781,905
SHAPE04254,46.144867,11.199315,906
SHAPE04254,46.14495,11.199727,907
SHAPE04254,46.14511,11.200267,908
SHAPE04254,46.145325,11.200762,909
SHAPE04254,46.14539,11.200977,910
SHAPE04254,46.146015,11.201673,911
SHAPE04254,46.147667,11.203391,912
SHAPE04254,46.148262,11.204035,913
SHAPE04254,46.14863,11.204721,914
SHAPE04254,46.148975,11.205695,915
SHAPE04254,46.149017,11.206135,916
SHAPE04254,46.148964,11.20619,917
SHAPE04254,46.14894,11.206279,918
SHAPE04254,46.148956,11.206371,919
SHAPE04254,46.149002,11.206437,920
SHAPE04254,46.148922,11.206773,921
SHAPE04254,46.148846,11.207168,922
SHAPE04254,46.14881,11.207391,923
SHAPE04254,46.148735,11.207626,924
SHAPE04254,46.148552,11.208099,925
SHAPE04254,46.148468,11.208305,926
SHAPE04254,46.148277,11.208786,927
SHAPE04254,46.148117,11.209293,928
SHAPE04254,46.147762,11.210639,929
SHAPE04254,46.14735,11.211946,930
SHAPE04254,46.146976,11.212891,931
SHAPE04254,46.146645,11.213717,932
SHAPE04254,46.14608,11.214703,933
SHAPE04254,46.14549,11.215536,934
SHAPE04254,46.144817,11.216413,935
SHAPE04254,46.144676,11.216622,936
SHAPE04254,46.14447,11.216925,937
SHAPE04254,46.14422,11.21733,938
SHAPE04254,46.143948,11.217647,939
SHAPE04254,46.14396,11.21771,940
SHAPE04254,46.14395,11.217831,941
SHAPE04254,46.1439,11.21819,942
SHAPE04254,46.143906,11.218444,943
SHAPE04254,46.143906,11.218672,944
SHAPE04254,46.143913,11.218781,945
SHAPE04254,46.144184,11.218917,946
SHAPE04254,46.14458,11.219205,947
SHAPE04254,46.14458,11.219205,948
SHAPE04254,46.144657,11.219254,949
SHAPE04254,46.14503,11.219471,950
SHAPE04254,46.145462,11.219722,951
SHAPE04254,46.14573,11.219872,952
SHAPE04254,46.145893,11.219921,953
SHAPE04254,46.145927,11.219928,954
SHAPE04254,46.14599,11.219938,955
SHAPE04254,46.14616,11.21994,956
SHAPE04254,46.146347,11.219925,957
SHAPE04254,46.146866,11.2199,958
SHAPE04254,46.14716,11.219831,959
SHAPE04254,46.14733,11.219695,960
SHAPE04254,46.147736,11.21938,961
SHAPE04254,46.147907,11.2193,962
SHAPE04254,46.148075,11.219267,963
SHAPE04254,46.148224,11.219264,964
SHAPE04254,46.148464,11.219357,965
SHAPE04254,46.14862,11.219467,966
SHAPE04254,46.148804,11.21964,967
SHAPE04254,46.14896,11.21987,968
SHAPE04254,46.149094,11.220144,969
SHAPE04254,46.149197,11.220437,970
SHAPE04254,46.149536,11.221431,971
SHAPE04254,46.149586,11.221549,972
SHAPE04254,46.149586,11.221549,973
SHAPE04254,46.149708,11.221838,974
SHAPE04254,46.14985,11.222029,975
SHAPE04254,46.149918,11.222123,976
SHAPE04254,46.150208,11.22253,977
SHAPE04254,46.15033,11.222711,978
SHAPE04254,46.15049,11.222959,979
SHAPE04254,46.15084,11.2237,980
SHAPE04254,46.150852,11.223723,981
SHAPE04254,46.15104,11.224086,982
SHAPE04254,46.151054,11.224113,983
SHAPE04254,46.151226,11.224355,984
SHAPE04254,46.151432,11.224617,985
SHAPE04254,46.153004,11.226361,986
SHAPE04254,46.153484,11.226943,987
SHAPE04254,46.153576,11.227073,988
SHAPE04254,46.15369,11.227236,989
SHAPE04254,46.154068,11.228209,990
SHAPE04254,46.154346,11.228719,991
SHAPE04254,46.154457,11.228869,992
SHAPE04254,46.15496,11.229537,993
SHAPE04254,46.155273,11.229845,994
SHAPE04254,46.155754,11.230319,995
SHAPE04254,46.156063,11.230527,996
SHAPE04254,46.156082,11.230515,997
SHAPE04254,46.156082,11.230515,998
SHAPE04254,46.156063,11.230527,999
SHAPE04254,46.15715,11.231264,1000
SHAPE04254,46.157448,11.231468,1001
SHAPE04254,46.15823,11.232042,1002
SHAPE04254,46.15851,11.23232,1003
SHAPE04254,46.158684,11.232539,1004
SHAPE04254,46.159004,11.232963,1005
SHAPE04254,46.159054,11.233024,1006
SHAPE04254,46.159054,11.233024,1007
SHAPE04254,46.159256,11.233282,1008
SHAPE04254,46.159275,11.233309,1009
SHAPE04254,46.159492,11.233587,1010
SHAPE04254,46.160004,11.234201,1011
SHAPE04254,46.16019,11.234372,1012
SHAPE04254,46.160217,11.234412,1013
SHAPE04254,46.16025,11.234469,1014
SHAPE04254,46.160355,11.2347,1015
SHAPE04254,46.16042,11.234932,1016
SHAPE04254,46.1605,11.235595,1017
SHAPE04254,46.160545,11.235929,1018
SHAPE04254,46.16057,11.236309,1019
SHAPE04254,46.16053,11.236637,1020
SHAPE04254,46.16043,11.236857,1021
SHAPE04254,46.16024,11.237169,1022
SHAPE04254,46.16019,11.237304,1023
SHAPE04254,46.160175,11.237454,1024
SHAPE04254,46.1602,11.237641,1025
SHAPE04254,46.160267,11.23796,1026
SHAPE04254,46.16034,11.238278,1027
SHAPE04254,46.16039,11.238507,1028
SHAPE04254,46.160442,11.238639,1029
SHAPE04254,46.160522,11.238769,1030
SHAPE04254,46.160606,11.238845,1031
SHAPE04254,46.160973,11.23906,1032
SHAPE04254,46.161175,11.23922,1033
SHAPE04254,46.161335,11.239367,1034
SHAPE04254,46.161762,11.239905,1035
SHAPE04254,46.161972,11.240125,1036
SHAPE04254,46.162815,11.240935,1037
SHAPE04254,46.162884,11.240981,1038
SHAPE04254,46.162884,11.240981,1039
SHAPE04254,46.1631,11.241129,1040
SHAPE04254,46.163654,11.241508,1041
SHAPE04254,46.164158,11.241956,1042
SHAPE04254,46.164345,11.242204,1043
SHAPE04254,46.164833,11.243023,1044
SHAPE04254,46.164925,11.243095,1045
SHAPE04254,46.165184,11.243298,1046
SHAPE04254,46.16568,11.243642,1047
SHAPE04254,46.165844,11.243715,1048
SHAPE04254,46.16615,11.243852,1049
SHAPE04254,46.166214,11.243896,1050
SHAPE04254,46.166214,11.243896,1051
SHAPE04254,46.16631,11.243965,1052
SHAPE04254,46.166576,11.244223,1053
SHAPE04254,46.166695,11.244462,1054
SHAPE04254,46.166904,11.245121,1055
SHAPE04254,46.16706,11.24551,1056
SHAPE04254,46.167347,11.24629,1057
SHAPE04254,46.16752,11.246688,1058
SHAPE04254,46.167694,11.246906,1059
SHAPE04254,46.167866,11.247056,1060
SHAPE04254,46.167988,11.247081,1061
SHAPE04254,46.168068,11.247097,1062
SHAPE04254,46.168247,11.247123,1063
SHAPE04254,46.16924,11.247268,1064
SHAPE04254,46.169334,11.247244,1065
SHAPE04254,46.169853,11.246986,1066
SHAPE04254,46.169956,11.246953,1067
SHAPE04254,46.170048,11.246953,1068
SHAPE04254,46.17029,11.247004,1069
SHAPE04254,46.17078,11.247177,1070
SHAPE04254,46.17078,11.247177,1071
SHAPE04254,46.170837,11.24718,1072
SHAPE04254,46.171013,11.247168,1073
SHAPE04254,46.1712,11.247116,1074
SHAPE04254,46.17144,11.246913,1075
SHAPE04254,46.171597,11.246776,1076
SHAPE04254,46.171753,11.246719,1077
SHAPE04254,46.171906,11.246729,1078
SHAPE04254,46.17206,11.246793,1079
SHAPE04254,46.17218,11.246924,1080
SHAPE04254,46.172276,11.247089,1081
SHAPE04254,46.17238,11.247313,1082
SHAPE04254,46.172485,11.247575,1083
SHAPE04254,46.172554,11.247736,1084
SHAPE04254,46.1727,11.248111,1085
SHAPE04254,46.172775,11.248256,1086
SHAPE04254,46.1728,11.248302,1087
SHAPE04254,46.17292,11.248444,1088
SHAPE04254,46.172993,11.248479,1089
SHAPE04254,46.173054,11.24848,1090
SHAPE04254,46.173157,11.248474,1091
SHAPE04254,46.173286,11.248425,1092
SHAPE04254,46.173485,11.248322,1093
SHAPE04254,46.17386,11.248089,1094
SHAPE04254,46.174194,11.247884,1095
SHAPE04254,46.174404,11.247856,1096
SHAPE04254,46.17455,11.247944,1097
SHAPE04254,46.174652,11.248027,1098
SHAPE04254,46.174732,11.248165,1099
SHAPE04254,46.17483,11.248495,1100
SHAPE04254,46.17488,11.248854,1101
SHAPE04254,46.174946,11.249267,1102
SHAPE04254,46.17506,11.249994,1103
SHAPE04254,46.17511,11.25044,1104
SHAPE04254,46.17521,11.250871,1105
SHAPE04254,46.17531,11.251046,1106
SHAPE04254,46.17545,11.251199,1107
SHAPE04254,46.175552,11.251243,1108
SHAPE04254,46.175663,11.251248,1109
SHAPE04254,46.17575,11.251245,1110
SHAPE04254,46.175873,11.25119,1111
SHAPE04254,46.176155,11.250899,1112
SHAPE04254,46.176273,11.250826,1113
SHAPE04254,46.176422,11.250759,1114
SHAPE04254,46.176598,11.250754,1115
SHAPE04254,46.17671,11.250791,1116
SHAPE04254,46.176857,11.250872,1117
SHAPE04254,46.17714,11.251174,1118
SHAPE04254,46.177475,11.251568,1119
SHAPE04254,46.17811,11.252328,1120
SHAPE04254,46.178665,11.253033,1121
SHAPE04254,46.178825,11.253233,1122
SHAPE04254,46.179176,11.253676,1123
SHAPE04254,46.17976,11.254502,1124
SHAPE04254,46.179974,11.254971,1125
SHAPE04254,46.180065,11.255547,1126
SHAPE04254,46.180058,11.255905,1127
SHAPE04254,46.18002,11.256198,1128
SHAPE04254,46.179882,11.256657,1129
SHAPE04254,46.17982,11.257328,1130
SHAPE04254,46.179993,11.258019,1131
SHAPE04254,46.180054,11.257982,1132
SHAPE04254,46.180054,11.257982,1133
SHAPE04254,46.179993,11.258019,1134
SHAPE04254,46.18009,11.258215,1135
SHAPE04254,46.180187,11.258505,1136
SHAPE04254,46.18054,11.25946,1137
SHAPE04254,46.18085,11.259917,1138
SHAPE04254,46.180923,11.260089,1139
SHAPE04254,46.18097,11.260317,1140
SHAPE04254,46.180943,11.260583,1141
SHAPE04254,46.180428,11.262395,1142
SHAPE04254,46.180393,11.262697,1143
SHAPE04254,46.18039,11.26291,1144
SHAPE04254,46.18043,11.263103,1145
SHAPE04254,46.180553,11.263253,1146
SHAPE04254,46.180927,11.263493,1147
SHAPE04254,46.180954,11.263509,1148
SHAPE04254,46.180992,11.263536,1149
SHAPE04254,46.18124,11.263602,1150
SHAPE04254,46.181465,11.26355,1151
SHAPE04254,46.181625,11.263452,1152
SHAPE04254,46.181713,11.263364,1153
SHAPE04254,46.181858,11.263103,1154
SHAPE04254,46.181984,11.262662,1155
SHAPE04254,46.182137,11.262225,1156
SHAPE04254,46.182247,11.262055,1157
SHAPE04254,46.18245,11.261923,1158
SHAPE04254,46.182636,11.261872,1159
SHAPE04254,46.182823,11.261798,1160
SHAPE04254,46.182983,11.261686,1161
SHAPE04254,46.183117,11.261509,1162
SHAPE04254,46.18318,11.261375,1163
SHAPE04254,46.183224,11.261182,1164
SHAPE04254,46.183216,11.26094,1165
SHAPE04254,46.18318,11.260544,1166
SHAPE04254,46.18322,11.259496,1167
SHAPE04254,46.18322,11.25932,1168
SHAPE04254,46.183243,11.258894,1169
SHAPE04254,46.18326,11.258772,1170
SHAPE04254,46.183308,11.258603,1171
SHAPE04254,46.183388,11.258448,1172
SHAPE04254,46.183525,11.258309,1173
SHAPE04254,46.183704,11.2582,1174
SHAPE04254,46.183846,11.25809,1175
SHAPE04254,46.183903,11.257957,1176
SHAPE04254,46.18393,11.257792,1177
SHAPE04254,46.183945,11.257619,1178
SHAPE04254,46.183983,11.25737,1179
SHAPE04254,46.184063,11.257151,1180
SHAPE04254,46.184155,11.25703,1181
SHAPE04254,46.18428,11.256928,1182
SHAPE04254,46.184387,11.25687,1183
SHAPE04254,46.18468,11.256731,1184
SHAPE04254,46.185028,11.256561,1185
SHAPE04254,46.185207,11.256582,1186
SHAPE04254,46.185215,11.256583,1187
SHAPE04254,46.185425,11.256745,1188
SHAPE04254,46.185616,11.256968,1189
SHAPE04254,46.185726,11.257097,1190
SHAPE04254,46.18594,11.257267,1191
SHAPE04254,46.186108,11.257339,1192
SHAPE04254,46.18625,11.257465,1193
SHAPE04254,46.186474,11.257873,1194
SHAPE04254,46.186584,11.258049,1195
SHAPE04254,46.186676,11.258136,1196
SHAPE04254,46.186756,11.258169,1197
SHAPE04254,46.186863,11.2582,1198
SHAPE04254,46.187046,11.258269,1199
SHAPE04254,46.18735,11.258343,1200
SHAPE04254,46.187416,11.258371,1201
SHAPE04254,46.187458,11.258392,1202
SHAPE04254,46.187458,11.258392,1203
SHAPE04254,46.187553,11.258442,1204
SHAPE04254,46.187653,11.258529,1205
SHAPE04254,46.187912,11.258866,1206
SHAPE04254,46.18794,11.25889,1207
SHAPE04254,46.18806,11.258944,1208
SHAPE04254,46.188232,11.258928,1209
SHAPE04254,46.188435,11.258842,1210
SHAPE04254,46.188576,11.258755,1211
SHAPE04254,46.188866,11.258435,1212
SHAPE04254,46.189102,11.258297,1213
SHAPE04254,46.18939,11.258324,1214
SHAPE04254,46.18958,11.258342,1215
SHAPE04254,46.189682,11.258358,1216
SHAPE04254,46.190178,11.258458,1217
SHAPE04254,46.19117,11.258636,1218
SHAPE04254,46.19129,11.258687,1219
SHAPE04254,46.19138,11.258759,1220
SHAPE04254,46.191498,11.25892,1221
SHAPE04254,46.19151,11.25894,1222
SHAPE04254,46.1916,11.259121,1223
SHAPE04254,46.19175,11.259425,1224
SHAPE04254,46.19178,11.259489,1225
SHAPE04254,46.191853,11.259613,1226
SHAPE04254,46.191853,11.259613,1227
SHAPE04254,46.191956,11.259797,1228
SHAPE04254,46.192284,11.260079,1229
SHAPE04254,46.19266,11.260342,1230
SHAPE04254,46.192745,11.260375,1231
SHAPE04254,46.19285,11.260387,1232
SHAPE04254,46.19297,11.260358,1233
SHAPE04254,46.193073,11.260289,1234
SHAPE04254,46.19325,11.2601,1235
SHAPE04254,46.193348,11.259836,1236
SHAPE04254,46.193447,11.259307,1237
SHAPE04254,46.19361,11.25905,1238
SHAPE04254,46.193707,11.258932,1239
SHAPE04254,46.193848,11.258843,1240
SHAPE04254,46.194027,11.258831,1241
SHAPE04254,46.19498,11.258771,1242
SHAPE04254,46.19565,11.258701,1243
SHAPE04254,46.19602,11.258608,1244
SHAPE04254,46.196163,11.258583,1245
SHAPE04254,46.196163,11.258583,1246
SHAPE04254,46.196198,11.258577,1247
SHAPE04254,46.196396,11.258543,1248
SHAPE04254,46.196815,11.258458,1249
SHAPE04254,46.197823,11.258351,1250
SHAPE04254,46.197983,11.258327,1251
SHAPE04254,46.19814,11.258327,1252
SHAPE04254,46.198536,11.258392,1253
SHAPE04254,46.19874,11.258433,1254
SHAPE04254,46.198914,11.25849,1255
SHAPE04254,46.199028,11.258567,1256
SHAPE04254,46.19912,11.258666,1257
SHAPE04254,46.199272,11.258893,1258
SHAPE04254,46.199356,11.259157,1259
SHAPE04254,46.199383,11.259294,1260
SHAPE04254,46.199406,11.259417,1261
SHAPE04254,46.199398,11.259965,1262
SHAPE04254,46.19936,11.261893,1263
SHAPE04254,46.199352,11.262275,1264
SHAPE04254,46.199333,11.262592,1265
SHAPE04254,46.199284,11.262901,1266
SHAPE04254,46.19925,11.262973,1267
SHAPE04254,46.199146,11.263205,1268
SHAPE04254,46.198963,11.263527,1269
SHAPE04254,46.198776,11.263966,1270
SHAPE04254,46.198723,11.264297,1271
SHAPE04254,46.198677,11.264884,1272
SHAPE04254,46.198605,11.2657,1273
SHAPE04254,46.198532,11.266555,1274
SHAPE04254,46.198578,11.266987,1275
SHAPE04254,46.198727,11.267397,1276
SHAPE04254,46.199265,11.2688,1277
SHAPE04254,46.199375,11.269182,1278
SHAPE04254,46.199432,11.269528,1279
SHAPE04254,46.19954,11.270274,1280
SHAPE04254,46.19961,11.270947,1281
SHAPE04254,46.199696,11.27169,1282
SHAPE04254,46.199673,11.272149,1283
SHAPE04254,46.199547,11.272787,1284
SHAPE04254,46.19941,11.273203,1285
SHAPE04254,46.19933,11.273532,1286
SHAPE04254,46.199356,11.273844,1287
SHAPE04254,46.19947,11.274133,1288
SHAPE04254,46.199615,11.274255,1289
SHAPE04254,46.199768,11.274343,1290
SHAPE04254,46.200226,11.27455,1291
SHAPE04254,46.200626,11.274774,1292
SHAPE04254,46.200787,11.274896,1293
SHAPE04254,46.20092,11.275013,1294
SHAPE04254,46.201042,11.275203,1295
SHAPE04254,46.201347,11.275988,1296
SHAPE04254,46.202015,11.276927,1297
SHAPE04254,46.202377,11.278257,1298
SHAPE04254,46.20263,11.278706,1299
SHAPE04254,46.203285,11.279208,1300
SHAPE04254,46.203487,11.279705,1301
SHAPE04254,46.20367,11.28024,1302
SHAPE04254,46.203953,11.280654,1303
SHAPE04254,46.20419,11.280832,1304
SHAPE04254,46.20484,11.281243,1305
SHAPE04254,46.20499,11.281432,1306
SHAPE04254,46.205082,11.281631,1307
SHAPE04254,46.20514,11.28189,1308
SHAPE04254,46.20514,11.282231,1309
SHAPE04254,46.20509,11.282476,1310
SHAPE04254,46.2049,11.283497,1311
SHAPE04254,46.20481,11.283948,1312
SHAPE04254,46.204594,11.28449,1313
SHAPE04254,46.203876,11.286191,1314
SHAPE04254,46.203617,11.286875,1315
SHAPE04254,46.20359,11.287023,1316
SHAPE04254,46.203575,11.287187,1317
SHAPE04254,46.203594,11.287358,1318
SHAPE04254,46.203617,11.287466,1319
SHAPE04254,46.203663,11.287577,1320
SHAPE04254,46.203735,11.287674,1321
SHAPE04254,46.203815,11.287739,1322
SHAPE04254,46.20389,11.287778,1323
SHAPE04254,46.20399,11.287805,1324
SHAPE04254,46.20407,11.287795,1325
SHAPE04254,46.204144,11.287764,1326
SHAPE04254,46.204285,11.287638,1327
SHAPE04254,46.20465,11.287216,1328
SHAPE04254,46.20536,11.286539,1329
SHAPE04254,46.205505,11.286368,1330
SHAPE04254,46.205635,11.286219,1331
SHAPE04254,46.20597,11.28598,1332
SHAPE04254,46.206604,11.285525,1333
SHAPE04254,46.206787,11.285401,1334
SHAPE04254,46.207016,11.285262,1335
SHAPE04254,46.20723,11.285222,1336
SHAPE04254,46.20734,11.285259,1337
SHAPE04254,46.207443,11.285336,1338
SHAPE04254,46.207542,11.285474,1339
SHAPE04254,46.207623,11.285665,1340
SHAPE04254,46.207703,11.28639,1341
SHAPE04254,46.20787,11.287017,1342
SHAPE04254,46.20778,11.286821,1343
SHAPE04254,46.20778,11.286821,1344
SHAPE04254,46.20787,11.287017,1345
SHAPE04254,46.208,11.287511,1346
SHAPE04254,46.208176,11.288281,1347
SHAPE04254,46.20842,11.28904,1348
SHAPE04254,46.208496,11.289415,1349
SHAPE04254,46.208534,11.289786,1350
SHAPE04254,46.2086,11.290329,1351
SHAPE04254,46.208702,11.290708,1352
SHAPE04254,46.209034,11.291289,1353
SHAPE04254,46.209366,11.291849,1354
SHAPE04254,46.20954,11.292254,1355
SHAPE04254,46.209633,11.292766,1356
SHAPE04254,46.20963,11.293412,1357
SHAPE04254,46.209785,11.294618,1358
SHAPE04254,46.2099,11.295287,1359
SHAPE04254,46.21003,11.29565,1360
SHAPE04254,46.210217,11.295971,1361
SHAPE04254,46.210358,11.296215,1362
SHAPE04254,46.211002,11.297209,1363
SHAPE04254,46.21112,11.297501,1364
SHAPE04254,46.211185,11.298273,1365
SHAPE04254,46.211227,11.298676,1366
SHAPE04254,46.21129,11.298816,1367
SHAPE04254,46.211388,11.298917,1368
SHAPE04254,46.21222,11.299166,1369
SHAPE04254,46.21256,11.29932,1370
SHAPE04254,46.21289,11.299569,1371
SHAPE04254,46.21312,11.299833,1372
SHAPE04254,46.21377,11.30064,1373
SHAPE04254,46.214012,11.300898,1374
SHAPE04254,46.214058,11.301148,1375
SHAPE04254,46.214134,11.301627,1376
SHAPE04254,46.21423,11.301987,1377
SHAPE04254,46.214382,11.302222,1378
SHAPE04254,46.21454,11.302359,1379
SHAPE04254,46.21543,11.302615,1380
SHAPE04254,46.215664,11.302745,1381
SHAPE04254,46.215836,11.302917,1382
SHAPE04254,46.21663,11.304094,1383
SHAPE04254,46.217457,11.304859,1384
SHAPE04254,46.217686,11.305078,1385
SHAPE04254,46.217834,11.305209,1386
SHAPE04254,46.217834,11.305209,1387
SHAPE04254,46.218037,11.305384,1388
SHAPE04254,46.218353,11.305628,1389
SHAPE04254,46.21898,11.30614,1390
SHAPE04254,46.219116,11.306324,1391
SHAPE04254,46.21921,11.306568,1392
SHAPE04254,46.21926,11.306912,1393
SHAPE04254,46.21925,11.307064,1394
SHAPE04254,46.219208,11.307256,1395
SHAPE04254,46.21914,11.307429,1396
SHAPE04254,46.21874,11.308388,1397
SHAPE04254,46.21864,11.308615,1398
SHAPE04254,46.21851,11.308814,1399
SHAPE04254,46.218307,11.309023,1400
SHAPE04254,46.217636,11.309755,1401
SHAPE04254,46.217075,11.310555,1402
SHAPE04254,46.21688,11.310815,1403
SHAPE04254,46.216583,11.311067,1404
SHAPE04254,46.216316,11.311235,1405
SHAPE04254,46.214718,11.312101,1406
SHAPE04254,46.21289,11.313396,1407
SHAPE04254,46.21248,11.313688,1408
SHAPE04254,46.212242,11.313911,1409
SHAPE04254,46.212166,11.314011,1410
SHAPE04254,46.21191,11.314531,1411
SHAPE04254,46.211823,11.314773,1412
SHAPE04254,46.21179,11.314956,1413
SHAPE04254,46.211777,11.315191,1414
SHAPE04254,46.211792,11.315379,1415
SHAPE04254,46.211823,11.315561,1416
SHAPE04254,46.21189,11.31574,1417
SHAPE04254,46.212456,11.316521,1418
SHAPE04254,46.212574,11.31669,1419
SHAPE04254,46.21267,11.316879,1420
SHAPE04254,46.21271,11.317079,1421
SHAPE04254,46.21268,11.317327,1422
SHAPE04254,46.21256,11.317882,1423
SHAPE04254,46.212578,11.318022,1424
SHAPE04254,46.21265,11.318132,1425
SHAPE04254,46.212753,11.318187,1426
SHAPE04254,46.212845,11.318161,1427
SHAPE04254,46.213314,11.31789,1428
SHAPE04254,46.213997,11.317546,1429
SHAPE04254,46.214592,11.317208,1430
SHAPE04254,46.215473,11.316931,1431
SHAPE04254,46.216167,11.316572,1432
SHAPE04254,46.216324,11.316532,1433
SHAPE04254,46.216473,11.316542,1434
SHAPE04254,46.218685,11.316937,1435
SHAPE04254,46.218777,11.316963,1436
SHAPE04254,46.21887,11.31695,1437
SHAPE04254,46.218967,11.316908,1438
SHAPE04254,46.21908,11.316797,1439
SHAPE04254,46.22011,11.315772,1440
SHAPE04254,46.221207,11.314934,1441
SHAPE04254,46.221413,11.31477,1442
SHAPE04254,46.221413,11.31477,1443
SHAPE04254,46.221992,11.314312,1444
SHAPE04254,46.22209,11.314241,1445
SHAPE04254,46.222256,11.314112,1446
SHAPE04254,46.222317,11.314065,1447
SHAPE04254,46.222366,11.314003,1448
SHAPE04254,46.22246,11.313884,1449
SHAPE04254,46.222553,11.31368,1450
SHAPE04254,46.22256,11.313665,1451
SHAPE04254,46.223083,11.312636,1452
SHAPE04254,46.223186,11.312523,1453
SHAPE04254,46.223293,11.312458,1454
SHAPE04254,46.22341,11.312418,1455
SHAPE04254,46.223892,11.312412,1456
SHAPE04260,45.756485,11.001107,1
SHAPE04260,45.756214,11.000973,2
SHAPE04260,45.755787,11.000146,3
SHAPE04260,45.756397,10.998874,4
SHAPE04260,45.757526,10.996506,5
SHAPE04260,45.75762,10.996305,6
SHAPE04260,45.75772,10.996119,7
SHAPE04260,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE04260,45.757866,10.995955,9
SHAPE04260,45.75798,10.99593,10
SHAPE04260,45.758076,10.995968,11
SHAPE04260,45.75817,10.996035,12
SHAPE04260,45.75878,10.996486,13
SHAPE04260,45.758892,10.996408,14
SHAPE04260,45.759045,10.996529,15
SHAPE04260,45.759045,10.996529,16
SHAPE04260,45.759197,10.996651,17
SHAPE04260,45.75922,10.996828,18
SHAPE04260,45.759483,10.997028,19
SHAPE04260,45.759575,10.997144,20
SHAPE04260,45.75961,10.997258,21
SHAPE04260,45.759613,10.997362,22
SHAPE04260,45.759605,10.997651,23
SHAPE04260,45.75933,10.998633,24
SHAPE04260,45.759037,10.99972,25
SHAPE04260,45.758793,11.000781,26
SHAPE04260,45.75868,11.001249,27
SHAPE04260,45.758263,11.002862,28
SHAPE04260,45.75815,11.002877,29
SHAPE04260,45.75804,11.003131,30
SHAPE04260,45.75793,11.003404,31
SHAPE04260,45.757843,11.003591,32
SHAPE04260,45.757763,11.003827,33
SHAPE04260,45.757748,11.004041,34
SHAPE04260,45.75777,11.004515,35
SHAPE04260,45.757805,11.005125,36
SHAPE04260,45.75782,11.005316,37
SHAPE04260,45.757874,11.005325,38
SHAPE04260,45.758003,11.005336,39
SHAPE04260,45.75814,11.005346,40
SHAPE04260,45.758224,11.005369,41
SHAPE04260,45.758244,11.005418,42
SHAPE04260,45.75826,11.005471,43
SHAPE04260,45.758324,11.005912,44
SHAPE04260,45.758343,11.006132,45
SHAPE04260,45.7584,11.006479,46
SHAPE04260,45.75848,11.006523,47
SHAPE04260,45.75868,11.006591,48
SHAPE04260,45.75871,11.006589,49
SHAPE04260,45.758793,11.006588,50
SHAPE04260,45.758812,11.006587,51
SHAPE04260,45.758865,11.006886,52
SHAPE04260,45.758865,11.006886,53
SHAPE04260,45.758896,11.007046,54
SHAPE04260,45.758934,11.007321,55
SHAPE04260,45.758842,11.007805,56
SHAPE04260,45.758827,11.00803,57
SHAPE04260,45.7588,11.008278,58
SHAPE04260,45.758694,11.008536,59
SHAPE04260,45.758545,11.008744,60
SHAPE04260,45.758305,11.009081,61
SHAPE04260,45.75817,11.009399,62
SHAPE04260,45.75814,11.009527,63
SHAPE04260,45.75814,11.009546,64
SHAPE04260,45.75813,11.009692,65
SHAPE04260,45.758087,11.010068,66
SHAPE04260,45.75802,11.010316,67
SHAPE04260,45.75779,11.010955,68
SHAPE04260,45.75774,11.011308,69
SHAPE04260,45.757736,11.011793,70
SHAPE04260,45.757736,11.011793,71
SHAPE04260,45.757732,11.012139,72
SHAPE04260,45.757675,11.012425,73
SHAPE04260,45.757572,11.012722,74
SHAPE04260,45.7572,11.013189,75
SHAPE04260,45.757137,11.01329,76
SHAPE04260,45.757107,11.013367,77
SHAPE04260,45.75696,11.013793,78
SHAPE04260,45.756783,11.014149,79
SHAPE04260,45.756718,11.01434,80
SHAPE04260,45.756683,11.014534,81
SHAPE04260,45.75666,11.014985,82
SHAPE04260,45.756626,11.015302,83
SHAPE04260,45.756565,11.015573,84
SHAPE04260,45.756516,11.015698,85
SHAPE04260,45.756245,11.016041,86
SHAPE04260,45.756126,11.016232,87
SHAPE04260,45.756023,11.016425,88
SHAPE04260,45.756023,11.016425,89
SHAPE04260,45.756126,11.016232,90
SHAPE04260,45.756245,11.016041,91
SHAPE04260,45.756516,11.015698,92
SHAPE04260,45.756474,11.015821,93
SHAPE04260,45.75632,11.016294,94
SHAPE04260,45.756226,11.016658,95
SHAPE04260,45.756107,11.017324,96
SHAPE04260,45.75602,11.017629,97
SHAPE04260,45.75588,11.018047,98
SHAPE04260,45.75566,11.018882,99
SHAPE04260,45.75557,11.019097,100
SHAPE04260,45.755356,11.019526,101
SHAPE04260,45.755207,11.019719,102
SHAPE04260,45.755108,11.019916,103
SHAPE04260,45.754963,11.020325,104
SHAPE04260,45.754917,11.020531,105
SHAPE04260,45.754913,11.020768,106
SHAPE04260,45.754917,11.021051,107
SHAPE04260,45.75491,11.021302,108
SHAPE04260,45.75488,11.021526,109
SHAPE04260,45.75479,11.021971,110
SHAPE04260,45.754543,11.022847,111
SHAPE04260,45.7545,11.023107,112
SHAPE04260,45.754467,11.023419,113
SHAPE04260,45.75447,11.023609,114
SHAPE04260,45.754498,11.023782,115
SHAPE04260,45.754562,11.024035,116
SHAPE04260,45.754704,11.024333,117
SHAPE04260,45.754757,11.024521,118
SHAPE04260,45.754772,11.024899,119
SHAPE04260,45.75476,11.025183,120
SHAPE04260,45.75476,11.025697,121
SHAPE04260,45.754715,11.025946,122
SHAPE04260,45.75459,11.026323,123
SHAPE04260,45.754456,11.026769,124
SHAPE04260,45.754414,11.026868,125
SHAPE04260,45.754387,11.026929,126
SHAPE04260,45.754387,11.026929,127
SHAPE04260,45.754185,11.027379,128
SHAPE04260,45.754,11.027647,129
SHAPE04260,45.75375,11.027978,130
SHAPE04260,45.753483,11.02839,131
SHAPE04260,45.753197,11.028808,132
SHAPE04260,45.753124,11.028922,133
SHAPE04260,45.753063,11.029082,134
SHAPE04260,45.753014,11.029298,135
SHAPE04260,45.752975,11.029376,136
SHAPE04260,45.752815,11.02958,137
SHAPE04260,45.752735,11.029639,138
SHAPE04260,45.752457,11.029799,139
SHAPE04260,45.752293,11.029972,140
SHAPE04260,45.752193,11.030111,141
SHAPE04260,45.75183,11.030984,142
SHAPE04260,45.75175,11.031136,143
SHAPE04260,45.751633,11.03126,144
SHAPE04260,45.751446,11.031452,145
SHAPE04260,45.751335,11.031616,146
SHAPE04260,45.751144,11.031993,147
SHAPE04260,45.750664,11.032786,148
SHAPE04260,45.750404,11.033303,149
SHAPE04260,45.750317,11.03348,150
SHAPE04260,45.750153,11.033744,151
SHAPE04260,45.75003,11.033914,152
SHAPE04260,45.74981,11.034097,153
SHAPE04260,45.749737,11.034212,154
SHAPE04260,45.74966,11.034433,155
SHAPE04260,45.749454,11.035006,156
SHAPE04260,45.74934,11.035242,157
SHAPE04260,45.749126,11.035525,158
SHAPE04260,45.74891,11.035756,159
SHAPE04260,45.748795,11.035865,160
SHAPE04260,45.748737,11.035937,161
SHAPE04260,45.748642,11.036105,162
SHAPE04260,45.748535,11.036419,163
SHAPE04260,45.74846,11.03655,164
SHAPE04260,45.74834,11.036704,165
SHAPE04260,45.748238,11.036921,166
SHAPE04260,45.74819,11.037024,167
SHAPE04260,45.748062,11.037611,168
SHAPE04260,45.74798,11.037881,169
SHAPE04260,45.747913,11.038051,170
SHAPE04260,45.740093,11.061821,173
SHAPE04260,45.740025,11.062049,174
SHAPE04260,45.739964,11.062644,175
SHAPE04260,45.73981,11.063209,176
SHAPE04260,45.739685,11.063592,177
SHAPE04260,45.739662,11.063666,178
SHAPE04260,45.73951,11.064367,179
SHAPE04260,45.739468,11.064502,180
SHAPE04260,45.739132,11.065059,181
SHAPE04260,45.739033,11.065374,182
SHAPE04260,45.738983,11.065755,183
SHAPE04260,45.738983,11.065755,184
SHAPE04260,45.738968,11.065887,185
SHAPE04260,45.73898,11.065992,186
SHAPE04260,45.73903,11.066041,187
SHAPE04260,45.739098,11.066041,188
SHAPE04260,45.73916,11.065999,189
SHAPE04260,45.7392,11.065909,190
SHAPE04260,45.73929,11.065662,191
SHAPE04260,45.73933,11.065574,192
SHAPE04260,45.739388,11.065538,193
SHAPE04260,45.739433,11.065561,194
SHAPE04260,45.739502,11.065633,195
SHAPE04260,45.73951,11.065702,196
SHAPE04260,45.739513,11.06578,197
SHAPE04260,45.739487,11.066019,198
SHAPE04260,45.739384,11.066257,199
SHAPE04260,45.739292,11.066346,200
SHAPE04260,45.739243,11.066392,201
SHAPE04260,45.73918,11.066434,202
SHAPE04260,45.739136,11.066461,203
SHAPE04260,45.739098,11.066517,204
SHAPE04260,45.738987,11.066761,205
SHAPE04260,45.738953,11.066845,206
SHAPE04260,45.738926,11.066962,207
SHAPE04260,45.739056,11.067133,208
SHAPE04260,45.739132,11.0672,209
SHAPE04260,45.739315,11.067527,210
SHAPE04260,45.739403,11.067756,211
SHAPE04260,45.73946,11.068029,212
SHAPE04260,45.739517,11.068635,213
SHAPE04260,45.73953,11.069007,214
SHAPE04260,45.739532,11.069316,215
SHAPE04260,45.739574,11.069482,216
SHAPE04260,45.739647,11.069756,217
SHAPE04260,45.7397,11.069957,218
SHAPE04260,45.739723,11.070061,219
SHAPE04260,45.739727,11.070118,220
SHAPE04260,45.739697,11.070225,221
SHAPE04260,45.73968,11.070244,222
SHAPE04260,45.73962,11.070298,223
SHAPE04260,45.73947,11.07037,224
SHAPE04260,45.739418,11.070441,225
SHAPE04260,45.739292,11.070612,226
SHAPE04260,45.73921,11.070691,227
SHAPE04260,45.739136,11.07072,228
SHAPE04260,45.73892,11.070691,229
SHAPE04260,45.73879,11.07067,230
SHAPE04263,46.064896,11.633265,1
SHAPE04263,46.06482,11.633194,2
SHAPE04263,46.064743,11.633124,3
SHAPE04263,46.06467,11.633052,4
SHAPE04263,46.064667,11.633042,5
SHAPE04263,46.06465,11.633019,6
SHAPE04263,46.064632,11.632952,7
SHAPE04263,46.06462,11.632914,8
SHAPE04263,46.064453,11.632578,9
SHAPE04263,46.06444,11.632536,10
SHAPE04263,46.064438,11.632519,11
SHAPE04263,46.06443,11.632433,12
SHAPE04263,46.064426,11.632362,13
SHAPE04263,46.064426,11.632324,14
SHAPE04263,46.064423,11.632299,15
SHAPE04263,46.06443,11.632121,16
SHAPE04263,46.064484,11.631852,17
SHAPE04263,46.0645,11.63178,18
SHAPE04263,46.064514,11.631705,19
SHAPE04263,46.064533,11.631616,20
SHAPE04263,46.064518,11.631378,21
SHAPE04263,46.06453,11.631216,22
SHAPE04263,46.064533,11.631167,23
SHAPE04263,46.06455,11.631026,24
SHAPE04263,46.064564,11.630878,25
SHAPE04263,46.06457,11.630812,26
SHAPE04263,46.06457,11.630783,27
SHAPE04263,46.06458,11.630739,28
SHAPE04263,46.064587,11.63066,29
SHAPE04263,46.064606,11.630533,30
SHAPE04263,46.06461,11.630438,31
SHAPE04263,46.06459,11.630333,32
SHAPE04263,46.06458,11.63026,33
SHAPE04263,46.064545,11.630194,34
SHAPE04263,46.064495,11.63009,35
SHAPE04263,46.06444,11.630022,36
SHAPE04263,46.064392,11.62999,37
SHAPE04263,46.064266,11.629892,38
SHAPE04263,46.064266,11.629787,39
SHAPE04263,46.064262,11.629648,40
SHAPE04263,46.064266,11.62959,41
SHAPE04263,46.064323,11.629342,42
SHAPE04263,46.064396,11.629106,43
SHAPE04263,46.06442,11.628963,44
SHAPE04263,46.064426,11.628891,45
SHAPE04263,46.064426,11.628891,46
SHAPE04263,46.064438,11.628805,47
SHAPE04263,46.06445,11.628695,48
SHAPE04263,46.064514,11.628347,49
SHAPE04263,46.06458,11.62808,50
SHAPE04263,46.064632,11.627944,51
SHAPE04263,46.06497,11.627451,52
SHAPE04263,46.06554,11.626703,53
SHAPE04263,46.065796,11.626392,54
SHAPE04263,46.066185,11.626079,55
SHAPE04263,46.06649,11.625853,56
SHAPE04263,46.06662,11.625799,57
SHAPE04263,46.066757,11.625795,58
SHAPE04263,46.066917,11.625869,59
SHAPE04263,46.067013,11.625962,60
SHAPE04263,46.067123,11.626108,61
SHAPE04263,46.0673,11.626336,62
SHAPE04263,46.067543,11.626666,63
SHAPE04263,46.06771,11.626959,64
SHAPE04263,46.067776,11.627102,65
SHAPE04263,46.067844,11.627213,66
SHAPE04263,46.067924,11.627252,67
SHAPE04263,46.068005,11.627237,68
SHAPE04263,46.06808,11.627161,69
SHAPE04263,46.068142,11.627048,70
SHAPE04263,46.068184,11.626933,71
SHAPE04263,46.068565,11.625922,72
SHAPE04263,46.068565,11.625922,73
SHAPE04263,46.068665,11.625658,74
SHAPE04263,46.069187,11.624197,75
SHAPE04263,46.069347,11.623746,76
SHAPE04263,46.069435,11.623516,77
SHAPE04263,46.069466,11.623435,78
SHAPE04263,46.06959,11.623105,79
SHAPE04263,46.069687,11.622915,80
SHAPE04263,46.0698,11.622775,81
SHAPE04263,46.069923,11.622666,82
SHAPE04263,46.07078,11.622053,83
SHAPE04263,46.07078,11.622053,84
SHAPE04263,46.070976,11.621921,85
SHAPE04263,46.071064,11.621847,86
SHAPE04263,46.07115,11.621763,87
SHAPE04263,46.071228,11.621637,88
SHAPE04263,46.0713,11.621446,89
SHAPE04263,46.071335,11.621304,90
SHAPE04263,46.071354,11.621124,91
SHAPE04263,46.07135,11.620964,92
SHAPE04263,46.07134,11.620853,93
SHAPE04263,46.071293,11.620698,94
SHAPE04263,46.07127,11.620621,95
SHAPE04263,46.071102,11.620241,96
SHAPE04263,46.07099,11.620036,97
SHAPE04263,46.07091,11.619921,98
SHAPE04263,46.07083,11.619838,99
SHAPE04263,46.070778,11.619786,100
SHAPE04263,46.07047,11.619481,101
SHAPE04263,46.07024,11.619246,102
SHAPE04263,46.06956,11.6184,103
SHAPE04263,46.0694,11.618235,104
SHAPE04263,46.069298,11.618173,105
SHAPE04263,46.06921,11.618158,106
SHAPE04263,46.0691,11.61816,107
SHAPE04263,46.068916,11.618219,108
SHAPE04263,46.06846,11.618414,109
SHAPE04263,46.068363,11.618462,110
SHAPE04263,46.068287,11.618533,111
SHAPE04263,46.068214,11.61864,112
SHAPE04263,46.06814,11.618767,113
SHAPE04263,46.068043,11.618903,114
SHAPE04263,46.06795,11.618985,115
SHAPE04263,46.06784,11.61902,116
SHAPE04263,46.067764,11.619008,117
SHAPE04263,46.06762,11.618943,118
SHAPE04263,46.067513,11.618918,119
SHAPE04263,46.067352,11.61891,120
SHAPE04263,46.06676,11.61906,121
SHAPE04263,46.066647,11.619073,122
SHAPE04263,46.066525,11.619041,123
SHAPE04263,46.066433,11.618945,124
SHAPE04263,46.066284,11.618712,125
SHAPE04263,46.06611,11.618446,126
SHAPE04263,46.065937,11.618069,127
SHAPE04263,46.06581,11.617767,128
SHAPE04263,46.06579,11.617632,129
SHAPE04263,46.065773,11.617543,130
SHAPE04263,46.06577,11.617443,131
SHAPE04263,46.065773,11.617337,132
SHAPE04263,46.065784,11.617249,133
SHAPE04263,46.065807,11.617149,134
SHAPE04263,46.065845,11.617065,135
SHAPE04263,46.066025,11.616723,136
SHAPE04263,46.06622,11.616351,137
SHAPE04263,46.0663,11.616194,138
SHAPE04263,46.0663,11.616194,139
SHAPE04263,46.066444,11.615919,140
SHAPE04263,46.06673,11.615099,141
SHAPE04263,46.067154,11.614284,142
SHAPE04263,46.067436,11.613633,143
SHAPE04263,46.067657,11.613084,144
SHAPE04263,46.067684,11.612992,145
SHAPE04263,46.067707,11.612898,146
SHAPE04263,46.06772,11.612843,147
SHAPE04263,46.06774,11.612702,148
SHAPE04263,46.067753,11.612634,149
SHAPE04263,46.067764,11.612556,150
SHAPE04263,46.067852,11.6119,151
SHAPE04263,46.067875,11.611704,152
SHAPE04263,46.067886,11.611621,153
SHAPE04263,46.06795,11.611239,154
SHAPE04263,46.067966,11.611132,155
SHAPE04263,46.067997,11.610944,156
SHAPE04263,46.068035,11.610722,157
SHAPE04263,46.068043,11.61066,158
SHAPE04263,46.068077,11.610411,159
SHAPE04263,46.068092,11.610232,160
SHAPE04263,46.06809,11.610097,161
SHAPE04263,46.068085,11.610029,162
SHAPE04263,46.06807,11.609931,163
SHAPE04263,46.06807,11.609931,164
SHAPE04263,46.068066,11.609915,165
SHAPE04263,46.067997,11.609526,166
SHAPE04263,46.06799,11.609477,167
SHAPE04263,46.067837,11.60868,168
SHAPE04263,46.067783,11.608386,169
SHAPE04263,46.067776,11.608357,170
SHAPE04263,46.067726,11.6081,171
SHAPE04263,46.067703,11.607915,172
SHAPE04263,46.067696,11.607721,173
SHAPE04263,46.067703,11.607608,174
SHAPE04263,46.06745,11.607592,175
SHAPE04263,46.06745,11.607592,176
SHAPE04263,46.06682,11.60755,177
SHAPE04263,46.066734,11.607555,178
SHAPE04263,46.066666,11.607574,179
SHAPE04263,46.066532,11.607689,180
SHAPE04263,46.066105,11.608133,181
SHAPE04263,46.06592,11.608309,182
SHAPE04263,46.06574,11.608489,183
SHAPE04263,46.065605,11.60864,184
SHAPE04263,46.065304,11.608958,185
SHAPE04263,46.064945,11.60943,186
SHAPE04263,46.064884,11.609492,187
SHAPE04263,46.064827,11.609538,188
SHAPE04263,46.06477,11.609566,189
SHAPE04263,46.064713,11.609588,190
SHAPE04263,46.064575,11.609613,191
SHAPE04263,46.064377,11.609646,192
SHAPE04263,46.064022,11.609679,193
SHAPE04263,46.063564,11.609722,194
SHAPE04263,46.063236,11.609754,195
SHAPE04263,46.063236,11.609754,196
SHAPE04263,46.063183,11.609758,197
SHAPE04263,46.063004,11.609783,198
SHAPE04263,46.061993,11.609907,199
SHAPE04263,46.061527,11.609967,200
SHAPE04263,46.06084,11.610164,201
SHAPE04263,46.06072,11.610199,202
SHAPE04263,46.060604,11.610277,203
SHAPE04263,46.060482,11.610415,204
SHAPE04263,46.05933,11.611763,205
SHAPE04263,46.059242,11.611869,206
SHAPE04263,46.05873,11.612419,207
SHAPE04263,46.058674,11.612482,208
SHAPE04263,46.058453,11.612715,209
SHAPE04263,46.0581,11.613082,210
SHAPE04263,46.05798,11.6132,211
SHAPE04263,46.05772,11.613449,212
SHAPE04263,46.057564,11.613626,213
SHAPE04263,46.057564,11.613626,214
SHAPE04263,46.05772,11.613449,215
SHAPE04263,46.05798,11.6132,216
SHAPE04263,46.0581,11.613082,217
SHAPE04263,46.058453,11.612715,218
SHAPE04263,46.058674,11.612482,219
SHAPE04263,46.05873,11.612419,220
SHAPE04263,46.059242,11.611869,221
SHAPE04263,46.05933,11.611763,222
SHAPE04263,46.060482,11.610415,223
SHAPE04263,46.060604,11.610277,224
SHAPE04263,46.06072,11.610199,225
SHAPE04263,46.06084,11.610164,226
SHAPE04263,46.061527,11.609967,227
SHAPE04263,46.061993,11.609907,228
SHAPE04263,46.063004,11.609783,229
SHAPE04263,46.063183,11.609758,230
SHAPE04263,46.063236,11.609754,231
SHAPE04263,46.063236,11.609754,232
SHAPE04263,46.063564,11.609722,233
SHAPE04263,46.064022,11.609679,234
SHAPE04263,46.064377,11.609646,235
SHAPE04263,46.064575,11.609613,236
SHAPE04263,46.064713,11.609588,237
SHAPE04263,46.06477,11.609566,238
SHAPE04263,46.064827,11.609538,239
SHAPE04263,46.064884,11.609492,240
SHAPE04263,46.064945,11.60943,241
SHAPE04263,46.065304,11.608958,242
SHAPE04263,46.065605,11.60864,243
SHAPE04263,46.06574,11.608489,244
SHAPE04263,46.06592,11.608309,245
SHAPE04263,46.066105,11.608133,246
SHAPE04263,46.066532,11.607689,247
SHAPE04263,46.066566,11.607658,248
SHAPE04263,46.066566,11.607658,249
SHAPE04263,46.066666,11.607574,250
SHAPE04263,46.066734,11.607555,251
SHAPE04263,46.06682,11.60755,252
SHAPE04263,46.067703,11.607608,253
SHAPE04263,46.06772,11.607472,254
SHAPE04263,46.067757,11.607329,255
SHAPE04263,46.067802,11.607195,256
SHAPE04263,46.068363,11.605979,257
SHAPE04263,46.068516,11.605656,258
SHAPE04263,46.068565,11.605536,259
SHAPE04263,46.068573,11.60552,260
SHAPE04263,46.068573,11.60552,261
SHAPE04263,46.068634,11.605343,262
SHAPE04263,46.06864,11.605313,263
SHAPE04263,46.06867,11.605199,264
SHAPE04263,46.06869,11.605083,265
SHAPE04263,46.068695,11.604974,266
SHAPE04263,46.068707,11.60457,267
SHAPE04263,46.068714,11.604333,268
SHAPE04263,46.068707,11.604156,269
SHAPE04263,46.068687,11.604006,270
SHAPE04263,46.068653,11.60382,271
SHAPE04263,46.06862,11.603648,272
SHAPE04263,46.06859,11.603474,273
SHAPE04263,46.068573,11.603367,274
SHAPE04263,46.068558,11.603255,275
SHAPE04263,46.068542,11.602997,276
SHAPE04263,46.068554,11.602714,277
SHAPE04263,46.068577,11.602552,278
SHAPE04263,46.068615,11.602365,279
SHAPE04263,46.068653,11.602213,280
SHAPE04263,46.06876,11.601933,281
SHAPE04263,46.06888,11.601704,282
SHAPE04263,46.06906,11.601448,283
SHAPE04263,46.06944,11.600928,284
SHAPE04263,46.06962,11.600661,285
SHAPE04263,46.06971,11.600506,286
SHAPE04263,46.06978,11.60037,287
SHAPE04263,46.06984,11.600241,288
SHAPE04263,46.069885,11.600128,289
SHAPE04263,46.069916,11.600034,290
SHAPE04263,46.06995,11.599905,291
SHAPE04263,46.07002,11.599586,292
SHAPE04263,46.070053,11.599315,293
SHAPE04263,46.070065,11.598948,294
SHAPE04263,46.07008,11.598541,295
SHAPE04263,46.0701,11.597593,296
SHAPE04263,46.070103,11.597109,297
SHAPE04263,46.070095,11.596892,298
SHAPE04263,46.070084,11.596676,299
SHAPE04263,46.070053,11.596329,300
SHAPE04263,46.070026,11.596067,301
SHAPE04263,46.07,11.59574,302
SHAPE04263,46.070004,11.595469,303
SHAPE04263,46.07002,11.595222,304
SHAPE04263,46.07004,11.595011,305
SHAPE04263,46.0701,11.594771,306
SHAPE04263,46.070286,11.594151,307
SHAPE04263,46.070328,11.594007,308
SHAPE04263,46.070354,11.593933,309
SHAPE04263,46.070465,11.593549,310
SHAPE04263,46.070595,11.593157,311
SHAPE04263,46.07087,11.592417,312
SHAPE04263,46.07094,11.592236,313
SHAPE04263,46.07094,11.592236,314
SHAPE04263,46.071144,11.591707,315
SHAPE04263,46.07117,11.59163,316
SHAPE04263,46.07126,11.591432,317
SHAPE04263,46.071327,11.591327,318
SHAPE04263,46.07142,11.591236,319
SHAPE04263,46.071804,11.590857,320
SHAPE04263,46.07229,11.590626,321
SHAPE04263,46.07287,11.590203,322
SHAPE04263,46.07339,11.590033,323
SHAPE04263,46.07366,11.590029,324
SHAPE04263,46.0741,11.590131,325
SHAPE04263,46.07469,11.589896,326
SHAPE04263,46.07543,11.589416,327
SHAPE04263,46.075893,11.589051,328
SHAPE04263,46.076054,11.588728,329
SHAPE04263,46.076073,11.588641,330
SHAPE04263,46.07611,11.588456,331
SHAPE04263,46.07611,11.588456,332
SHAPE04263,46.07615,11.588278,333
SHAPE04263,46.076267,11.587497,334
SHAPE04263,46.076843,11.58437,335
SHAPE04263,46.077,11.583529,336
SHAPE04263,46.077007,11.583502,337
SHAPE04263,46.077034,11.583342,338
SHAPE04263,46.077095,11.583086,339
SHAPE04263,46.07717,11.582811,340
SHAPE04263,46.07734,11.582398,341
SHAPE04263,46.07755,11.581964,342
SHAPE04263,46.077618,11.581827,343
SHAPE04263,46.07799,11.581059,344
SHAPE04263,46.07805,11.580944,345
SHAPE04263,46.078224,11.580583,346
SHAPE04263,46.07893,11.579138,347
SHAPE04263,46.07901,11.578957,348
SHAPE04263,46.079086,11.578743,349
SHAPE04263,46.079174,11.5785,350
SHAPE04263,46.079365,11.577937,351
SHAPE04263,46.0794,11.577835,352
SHAPE04263,46.079414,11.577794,353
SHAPE04263,46.07947,11.577634,354
SHAPE04263,46.07947,11.577634,355
SHAPE04263,46.079628,11.577191,356
SHAPE04263,46.079662,11.5771,357
SHAPE04263,46.07987,11.57648,358
SHAPE04263,46.080017,11.57591,359
SHAPE04263,46.080112,11.575244,360
SHAPE04263,46.080276,11.574262,361
SHAPE04263,46.08041,11.573296,362
SHAPE04263,46.080463,11.572979,363
SHAPE04263,46.08047,11.572927,364
SHAPE04263,46.080536,11.572667,365
SHAPE04263,46.080616,11.572444,366
SHAPE04263,46.080677,11.572331,367
SHAPE04263,46.080734,11.572215,368
SHAPE04263,46.08097,11.571907,369
SHAPE04263,46.081337,11.571449,370
SHAPE04263,46.081394,11.571384,371
SHAPE04263,46.08195,11.570715,372
SHAPE04263,46.082054,11.570577,373
SHAPE04263,46.082153,11.570408,374
SHAPE04263,46.08223,11.57025,375
SHAPE04263,46.08231,11.570034,376
SHAPE04263,46.082428,11.569678,377
SHAPE04263,46.08253,11.569308,378
SHAPE04263,46.082573,11.568954,379
SHAPE04263,46.082558,11.568641,380
SHAPE04263,46.082493,11.568063,381
SHAPE04263,46.082405,11.567446,382
SHAPE04263,46.0823,11.566895,383
SHAPE04263,46.082047,11.566282,384
SHAPE04263,46.08193,11.566006,385
SHAPE04263,46.081642,11.56532,386
SHAPE04263,46.081562,11.565126,387
SHAPE04263,46.08151,11.564977,388
SHAPE04263,46.08145,11.56475,389
SHAPE04263,46.081417,11.564505,390
SHAPE04263,46.08141,11.564205,391
SHAPE04263,46.081448,11.562032,392
SHAPE04263,46.081474,11.560946,393
SHAPE04263,46.081474,11.560701,394
SHAPE04263,46.08148,11.560577,395
SHAPE04263,46.08149,11.560172,396
SHAPE04263,46.08149,11.560124,397
SHAPE04263,46.081493,11.559979,398
SHAPE04263,46.081493,11.559872,399
SHAPE04263,46.08149,11.559742,400
SHAPE04263,46.081463,11.559578,401
SHAPE04263,46.08144,11.559446,402
SHAPE04263,46.08141,11.559328,403
SHAPE04263,46.081337,11.559129,404
SHAPE04263,46.08128,11.55899,405
SHAPE04263,46.08128,11.55899,406
SHAPE04263,46.081173,11.55874,407
SHAPE04263,46.080887,11.55807,408
SHAPE04263,46.08069,11.5576,409
SHAPE04263,46.080647,11.557483,410
SHAPE04263,46.080612,11.557373,411
SHAPE04263,46.08059,11.557248,412
SHAPE04263,46.080578,11.557173,413
SHAPE04263,46.080555,11.557011,414
SHAPE04263,46.080524,11.556791,415
SHAPE04263,46.080505,11.556537,416
SHAPE04263,46.080444,11.555893,417
SHAPE04263,46.08043,11.555694,418
SHAPE04263,46.080406,11.5554,419
SHAPE04263,46.08037,11.555079,420
SHAPE04263,46.080345,11.554809,421
SHAPE04263,46.080303,11.554516,422
SHAPE04263,46.080284,11.554302,423
SHAPE04263,46.08026,11.554052,424
SHAPE04263,46.080254,11.553916,425
SHAPE04263,46.08025,11.553883,426
SHAPE04263,46.080246,11.553832,427
SHAPE04263,46.080246,11.553832,428
SHAPE04263,46.08023,11.553612,429
SHAPE04263,46.080223,11.553551,430
SHAPE04263,46.08018,11.553216,431
SHAPE04263,46.080162,11.553098,432
SHAPE04263,46.080116,11.552816,433
SHAPE04263,46.080112,11.552729,434
SHAPE04263,46.080116,11.55267,435
SHAPE04263,46.080128,11.552617,436
SHAPE04263,46.080147,11.552589,437
SHAPE04263,46.080162,11.552565,438
SHAPE04263,46.080185,11.552547,439
SHAPE04263,46.080208,11.552541,440
SHAPE04263,46.08023,11.552543,441
SHAPE04263,46.080257,11.552547,442
SHAPE04263,46.08079,11.552815,443
SHAPE04263,46.080902,11.55285,444
SHAPE04263,46.081017,11.552869,445
SHAPE04263,46.081097,11.552855,446
SHAPE04263,46.08116,11.552845,447
SHAPE04263,46.08143,11.5528,448
SHAPE04263,46.081696,11.552761,449
SHAPE04263,46.08185,11.552696,450
SHAPE04263,46.081955,11.552647,451
SHAPE04263,46.082497,11.552198,452
SHAPE04263,46.082726,11.552001,453
SHAPE04263,46.082977,11.55185,454
SHAPE04263,46.083176,11.551743,455
SHAPE04263,46.083313,11.551662,456
SHAPE04263,46.083466,11.551542,457
SHAPE04263,46.08376,11.551223,458
SHAPE04263,46.083916,11.551039,459
SHAPE04263,46.08397,11.55096,460
SHAPE04263,46.084,11.5509,461
SHAPE04263,46.084034,11.5508,462
SHAPE04263,46.084057,11.550691,463
SHAPE04263,46.084064,11.550553,464
SHAPE04263,46.084064,11.550553,465
SHAPE04263,46.084057,11.550415,466
SHAPE04263,46.084034,11.550275,467
SHAPE04263,46.083984,11.549953,468
SHAPE04263,46.08397,11.549908,469
SHAPE04263,46.08395,11.549879,470
SHAPE04263,46.083923,11.549852,471
SHAPE04263,46.083866,11.549805,472
SHAPE04263,46.083427,11.54952,473
SHAPE04263,46.082928,11.54917,474
SHAPE04263,46.082333,11.548771,475
SHAPE04263,46.081802,11.548401,476
SHAPE04263,46.081226,11.54803,477
SHAPE04263,46.08087,11.547711,478
SHAPE04263,46.080585,11.54743,479
SHAPE04263,46.080307,11.547165,480
SHAPE04263,46.079895,11.546712,481
SHAPE04263,46.07941,11.545974,482
SHAPE04263,46.078953,11.545352,483
SHAPE04263,46.078697,11.544915,484
SHAPE04263,46.078384,11.5442,485
SHAPE04263,46.077938,11.543207,486
SHAPE04263,46.07778,11.542637,487
SHAPE04263,46.077724,11.542515,488
SHAPE04263,46.07768,11.542455,489
SHAPE04263,46.07762,11.542405,490
SHAPE04263,46.07753,11.542364,491
SHAPE04263,46.077427,11.542327,492
SHAPE04263,46.07717,11.542277,493
SHAPE04263,46.07703,11.542178,494
SHAPE04263,46.076927,11.542063,495
SHAPE04263,46.07678,11.541609,496
SHAPE04263,46.076614,11.541394,497
SHAPE04263,46.076366,11.541347,498
SHAPE04263,46.076176,11.541385,499
SHAPE04263,46.075974,11.541431,500
SHAPE04263,46.075916,11.541422,501
SHAPE04263,46.075836,11.541382,502
SHAPE04263,46.075775,11.541327,503
SHAPE04263,46.075623,11.541136,504
SHAPE04263,46.075424,11.540917,505
SHAPE04263,46.07531,11.540824,506
SHAPE04263,46.07531,11.540824,507
SHAPE04263,46.0748,11.540401,508
SHAPE04263,46.07464,11.540277,509
SHAPE04263,46.074463,11.54012,510
SHAPE04263,46.074448,11.540108,511
SHAPE04263,46.07432,11.54003,512
SHAPE04263,46.074287,11.540014,513
SHAPE04263,46.07424,11.540001,514
SHAPE04263,46.07419,11.539991,515
SHAPE04263,46.074142,11.539989,516
SHAPE04263,46.07395,11.54001,517
SHAPE04263,46.0731,11.540117,518
SHAPE04263,46.072784,11.540176,519
SHAPE04263,46.07266,11.540202,520
SHAPE04263,46.072407,11.540278,521
SHAPE04263,46.072086,11.540374,522
SHAPE04263,46.07198,11.540389,523
SHAPE04263,46.071854,11.540368,524
SHAPE04263,46.07169,11.540278,525
SHAPE04263,46.071568,11.540144,526
SHAPE04263,46.071472,11.539977,527
SHAPE04263,46.071358,11.539735,528
SHAPE04263,46.071102,11.539192,529
SHAPE04263,46.07098,11.538938,530
SHAPE04263,46.070904,11.538693,531
SHAPE04263,46.070866,11.53847,532
SHAPE04263,46.070866,11.5382,533
SHAPE04263,46.0709,11.537976,534
SHAPE04263,46.07112,11.537431,535
SHAPE04263,46.071163,11.537274,536
SHAPE04263,46.071194,11.537087,537
SHAPE04263,46.071198,11.536922,538
SHAPE04263,46.07118,11.536722,539
SHAPE04263,46.07118,11.536722,540
SHAPE04263,46.07112,11.536382,541
SHAPE04263,46.071007,11.535701,542
SHAPE04263,46.070942,11.53531,543
SHAPE04263,46.070927,11.535108,544
SHAPE04263,46.07093,11.534961,545
SHAPE04263,46.07097,11.534716,546
SHAPE04263,46.071003,11.534549,547
SHAPE04263,46.071007,11.534384,548
SHAPE04263,46.07099,11.534266,549
SHAPE04263,46.070942,11.534081,550
SHAPE04263,46.070763,11.5335,551
SHAPE04263,46.070545,11.532819,552
SHAPE04263,46.070312,11.532329,553
SHAPE04263,46.07014,11.531945,554
SHAPE04263,46.069958,11.531593,555
SHAPE04263,46.069878,11.531467,556
SHAPE04263,46.069717,11.531265,557
SHAPE04263,46.069656,11.531188,558
SHAPE04263,46.06935,11.530814,559
SHAPE04263,46.06928,11.530727,560
SHAPE04263,46.069088,11.530494,561
SHAPE04263,46.068993,11.530378,562
SHAPE04263,46.06893,11.530304,563
SHAPE04263,46.068848,11.530209,564
SHAPE04263,46.068787,11.530113,565
SHAPE04263,46.06875,11.529994,566
SHAPE04263,46.068745,11.529855,567
SHAPE04263,46.06876,11.529719,568
SHAPE04263,46.068798,11.529575,569
SHAPE04263,46.069,11.529001,570
SHAPE04263,46.069023,11.52889,571
SHAPE04263,46.069027,11.528798,572
SHAPE04263,46.069027,11.528709,573
SHAPE04263,46.069016,11.528613,574
SHAPE04263,46.06898,11.528501,575
SHAPE04263,46.068962,11.528439,576
SHAPE04263,46.068893,11.528228,577
SHAPE04263,46.068893,11.528228,578
SHAPE04263,46.068817,11.527994,579
SHAPE04263,46.068756,11.527813,580
SHAPE04263,46.068733,11.527713,581
SHAPE04263,46.068726,11.527656,582
SHAPE04263,46.068718,11.52758,583
SHAPE04263,46.068718,11.527461,584
SHAPE04263,46.068718,11.527383,585
SHAPE04263,46.068733,11.527288,586
SHAPE04263,46.068752,11.527186,587
SHAPE04263,46.068775,11.52706,588
SHAPE04263,46.068783,11.527013,589
SHAPE04263,46.068848,11.52654,590
SHAPE04263,46.06888,11.526223,591
SHAPE04263,46.068886,11.525922,592
SHAPE04263,46.0689,11.525681,593
SHAPE04263,46.06891,11.525623,594
SHAPE04263,46.06893,11.525545,595
SHAPE04263,46.06897,11.525474,596
SHAPE04263,46.069023,11.525424,597
SHAPE04263,46.069355,11.525195,598
SHAPE04263,46.06952,11.52503,599
SHAPE04263,46.069626,11.524889,600
SHAPE04263,46.069736,11.524763,601
SHAPE04263,46.069824,11.52471,602
SHAPE04263,46.070103,11.524569,603
SHAPE04263,46.07029,11.524425,604
SHAPE04263,46.070316,11.524402,605
SHAPE04263,46.070415,11.524315,606
SHAPE04263,46.070415,11.524315,607
SHAPE04263,46.070473,11.524262,608
SHAPE04263,46.070602,11.524046,609
SHAPE04263,46.071255,11.522577,610
SHAPE04263,46.07129,11.522381,611
SHAPE04263,46.071278,11.522203,612
SHAPE04263,46.071243,11.522078,613
SHAPE04263,46.071156,11.521926,614
SHAPE04263,46.071106,11.521843,615
SHAPE04263,46.071102,11.521839,616
SHAPE04263,46.071,11.52168,617
SHAPE04263,46.07085,11.521457,618
SHAPE04263,46.07072,11.521306,619
SHAPE04263,46.070595,11.5212,620
SHAPE04263,46.070538,11.521152,621
SHAPE04263,46.0704,11.521049,622
SHAPE04263,46.070282,11.520974,623
SHAPE04263,46.07019,11.520955,624
SHAPE04263,46.070145,11.520961,625
SHAPE04263,46.07009,11.520967,626
SHAPE04263,46.07002,11.521002,627
SHAPE04263,46.06996,11.521046,628
SHAPE04263,46.069813,11.521188,629
SHAPE04263,46.06972,11.521257,630
SHAPE04263,46.06966,11.521276,631
SHAPE04263,46.06958,11.52127,632
SHAPE04263,46.069397,11.521174,633
SHAPE04263,46.06937,11.52116,634
SHAPE04263,46.069317,11.521144,635
SHAPE04263,46.069263,11.521155,636
SHAPE04263,46.06916,11.521207,637
SHAPE04263,46.069035,11.521288,638
SHAPE04263,46.068993,11.521329,639
SHAPE04263,46.068954,11.521379,640
SHAPE04263,46.068924,11.521437,641
SHAPE04263,46.068897,11.521508,642
SHAPE04263,46.06885,11.521656,643
SHAPE04263,46.068832,11.521702,644
SHAPE04263,46.06882,11.521729,645
SHAPE04263,46.068787,11.521778,646
SHAPE04263,46.06863,11.521993,647
SHAPE04263,46.068542,11.522111,648
SHAPE04263,46.06851,11.522167,649
SHAPE04263,46.06847,11.522228,650
SHAPE04263,46.068405,11.522368,651
SHAPE04263,46.068394,11.522346,652
SHAPE04263,46.068386,11.522322,653
SHAPE04263,46.068386,11.522294,654
SHAPE04263,46.06838,11.522232,655
SHAPE04263,46.06838,11.522232,656
SHAPE04263,46.068375,11.522211,657
SHAPE04263,46.06838,11.522109,658
SHAPE04263,46.06837,11.522063,659
SHAPE04263,46.06835,11.522024,660
SHAPE04263,46.06832,11.521996,661
SHAPE04263,46.068188,11.521885,662
SHAPE04263,46.06816,11.521869,663
SHAPE04263,46.06813,11.521867,664
SHAPE04263,46.06782,11.521976,665
SHAPE04263,46.067795,11.521988,666
SHAPE04263,46.06775,11.521894,667
SHAPE04263,46.067722,11.52183,668
SHAPE04263,46.067703,11.521764,669
SHAPE04263,46.067665,11.521887,670
SHAPE04263,46.067596,11.522091,671
SHAPE04263,46.067577,11.522141,672
SHAPE04263,46.067566,11.522174,673
SHAPE04263,46.06754,11.522216,674
SHAPE04263,46.067493,11.522272,675
SHAPE04263,46.067474,11.522299,676
SHAPE04263,46.067463,11.52233,677
SHAPE04263,46.067455,11.522366,678
SHAPE04263,46.067448,11.522688,679
SHAPE04263,46.067448,11.522701,680
SHAPE04263,46.067444,11.522713,681
SHAPE04263,46.06744,11.522723,682
SHAPE04263,46.067432,11.52273,683
SHAPE04263,46.067417,11.522743,684
SHAPE04263,46.067406,11.522757,685
SHAPE04263,46.06739,11.522716,686
SHAPE04263,46.06735,11.522587,687
SHAPE04263,46.067318,11.522515,688
SHAPE04263,46.06729,11.522453,689
SHAPE04263,46.067245,11.522386,690
SHAPE04263,46.067207,11.522345,691
SHAPE04263,46.067165,11.522311,692
SHAPE04263,46.06715,11.522302,693
SHAPE04263,46.067093,11.522266,694
SHAPE04263,46.06689,11.522181,695
SHAPE04263,46.066708,11.522117,696
SHAPE04263,46.06669,11.52211,697
SHAPE04263,46.066654,11.522098,698
SHAPE04263,46.066597,11.522078,699
SHAPE04263,46.06656,11.522064,700
SHAPE04263,46.066437,11.522018,701
SHAPE04263,46.06638,11.522003,702
SHAPE04263,46.06634,11.521999,703
SHAPE04263,46.066307,11.522001,704
SHAPE04263,46.066288,11.522008,705
SHAPE04263,46.06626,11.522021,706
SHAPE04263,46.06624,11.522035,707
SHAPE04263,46.06619,11.522078,708
SHAPE04263,46.06615,11.522117,709
SHAPE04263,46.06611,11.522177,710
SHAPE04263,46.066074,11.522246,711
SHAPE04263,46.066044,11.522313,712
SHAPE04263,46.06603,11.522388,713
SHAPE04263,46.066025,11.522465,714
SHAPE04263,46.06603,11.52295,715
SHAPE04263,46.06603,11.523035,716
SHAPE04263,46.06602,11.523121,717
SHAPE04263,46.066017,11.523175,718
SHAPE04263,46.066017,11.523175,719
SHAPE04263,46.066013,11.523209,720
SHAPE04263,46.065994,11.523272,721
SHAPE04263,46.065964,11.523314,722
SHAPE04263,46.065918,11.523367,723
SHAPE04263,46.065807,11.523472,724
SHAPE04263,46.065594,11.523655,725
SHAPE04263,46.06554,11.523695,726
SHAPE04263,46.06552,11.523705,727
SHAPE04263,46.065277,11.523845,728
SHAPE04263,46.064945,11.524035,729
SHAPE04263,46.0648,11.524117,730
SHAPE04263,46.064697,11.524183,731
SHAPE04263,46.06464,11.5242,732
SHAPE04263,46.064556,11.524206,733
SHAPE04263,46.06445,11.524215,734
SHAPE04263,46.064358,11.524192,735
SHAPE04263,46.064274,11.524163,736
SHAPE04263,46.064262,11.524156,737
SHAPE04263,46.064243,11.524146,738
SHAPE04263,46.064007,11.524017,739
SHAPE04263,46.063942,11.523982,740
SHAPE04263,46.06393,11.523975,741
SHAPE04263,46.063892,11.523953,742
SHAPE04263,46.06385,11.52393,743
SHAPE04263,46.063816,11.523911,744
SHAPE04263,46.063625,11.523819,745
SHAPE04263,46.063572,11.523801,746
SHAPE04263,46.06353,11.523791,747
SHAPE04263,46.063496,11.523788,748
SHAPE04263,46.06341,11.52379,749
SHAPE04263,46.06336,11.5238,750
SHAPE04263,46.06336,11.5238,751
SHAPE04263,46.063313,11.523808,752
SHAPE04263,46.063183,11.523858,753
SHAPE04263,46.06316,11.523866,754
SHAPE04263,46.06312,11.523885,755
SHAPE04263,46.063034,11.523925,756
SHAPE04263,46.06293,11.523976,757
SHAPE04263,46.06286,11.524003,758
SHAPE04263,46.062798,11.524023,759
SHAPE04263,46.062756,11.52403,760
SHAPE04263,46.062714,11.524034,761
SHAPE04263,46.062637,11.524033,762
SHAPE04263,46.062572,11.524018,763
SHAPE04263,46.062508,11.524002,764
SHAPE04263,46.062416,11.523973,765
SHAPE04263,46.06228,11.523921,766
SHAPE04263,46.06221,11.523893,767
SHAPE04263,46.06216,11.523875,768
SHAPE04263,46.061977,11.523795,769
SHAPE04263,46.061935,11.523778,770
SHAPE04263,46.061867,11.52375,771
SHAPE04263,46.06181,11.523733,772
SHAPE04263,46.061752,11.523723,773
SHAPE04263,46.061657,11.523719,774
SHAPE04263,46.06159,11.523716,775
SHAPE04263,46.06156,11.523716,776
SHAPE04263,46.06156,11.523716,777
SHAPE04263,46.06142,11.523716,778
SHAPE04263,46.061283,11.523716,779
SHAPE04263,46.061165,11.523707,780
SHAPE04263,46.06107,11.523692,781
SHAPE04263,46.060997,11.52367,782
SHAPE04263,46.06094,11.523634,783
SHAPE04263,46.060883,11.523591,784
SHAPE04263,46.060802,11.523516,785
SHAPE04263,46.06067,11.523367,786
SHAPE04263,46.06051,11.52319,787
SHAPE04263,46.06005,11.522646,788
SHAPE04263,46.059776,11.522361,789
SHAPE04263,46.059647,11.522217,790
SHAPE04263,46.059525,11.522088,791
SHAPE04263,46.059265,11.52181,792
SHAPE04263,46.05921,11.521751,793
SHAPE04263,46.05895,11.52146,794
SHAPE04263,46.058773,11.521228,795
SHAPE04263,46.058292,11.520686,796
SHAPE04263,46.058186,11.520577,797
SHAPE04263,46.05815,11.520548,798
SHAPE04263,46.057972,11.520428,799
SHAPE04263,46.0577,11.520226,800
SHAPE04263,46.05745,11.520011,801
SHAPE04263,46.05733,11.519922,802
SHAPE04263,46.057217,11.519839,803
SHAPE04263,46.056873,11.519621,804
SHAPE04263,46.056873,11.519621,805
SHAPE04263,46.05679,11.519568,806
SHAPE04263,46.056705,11.519518,807
SHAPE04263,46.05635,11.5193,808
SHAPE04263,46.05593,11.519061,809
SHAPE04263,46.055878,11.519029,810
SHAPE04263,46.055836,11.519014,811
SHAPE04263,46.055786,11.518999,812
SHAPE04263,46.055748,11.518993,813
SHAPE04263,46.055695,11.518993,814
SHAPE04263,46.0556,11.519011,815
SHAPE04263,46.055508,11.519032,816
SHAPE04263,46.0551,11.519122,817
SHAPE04263,46.055088,11.519124,818
SHAPE04263,46.05505,11.519131,819
SHAPE04263,46.054802,11.519169,820
SHAPE04263,46.054714,11.519179,821
SHAPE04263,46.0546,11.519181,822
SHAPE04263,46.054485,11.519159,823
SHAPE04263,46.054398,11.519118,824
SHAPE04263,46.054295,11.519057,825
SHAPE04263,46.0542,11.518981,826
SHAPE04263,46.05406,11.518866,827
SHAPE04263,46.05383,11.518671,828
SHAPE04263,46.053505,11.518465,829
SHAPE04263,46.05349,11.518454,830
SHAPE04263,46.053436,11.518423,831
SHAPE04263,46.053192,11.518286,832
SHAPE04263,46.053146,11.518258,833
SHAPE04263,46.05291,11.518121,834
SHAPE04263,46.05261,11.517946,835
SHAPE04263,46.05259,11.517942,836
SHAPE04263,46.052116,11.517842,837
SHAPE04263,46.051746,11.517768,838
SHAPE04263,46.05155,11.517728,839
SHAPE04263,46.05145,11.517687,840
SHAPE04263,46.0514,11.517668,841
SHAPE04263,46.05137,11.517655,842
SHAPE04263,46.051205,11.517552,843
SHAPE04263,46.051117,11.517501,844
SHAPE04263,46.05088,11.517328,845
SHAPE04263,46.051243,11.515723,846
SHAPE04263,46.051388,11.51512,847
SHAPE04263,46.051476,11.514732,848
SHAPE04263,46.051476,11.514732,849
SHAPE04263,46.051506,11.514597,850
SHAPE04263,46.05156,11.514321,851
SHAPE04263,46.051613,11.514094,852
SHAPE04263,46.051655,11.513902,853
SHAPE04263,46.05186,11.512957,854
SHAPE04263,46.05201,11.512305,855
SHAPE04263,46.052143,11.511828,856
SHAPE04263,46.05227,11.511274,857
SHAPE04263,46.05233,11.510922,858
SHAPE04263,46.05233,11.510922,859
SHAPE04263,46.052334,11.510897,860
SHAPE04263,46.05236,11.510754,861
SHAPE04263,46.052433,11.510373,862
SHAPE04263,46.052467,11.510058,863
SHAPE04263,46.05246,11.509953,864
SHAPE04263,46.05248,11.509955,865
SHAPE04263,46.05252,11.509946,866
SHAPE04263,46.05255,11.509913,867
SHAPE04263,46.052574,11.509865,868
SHAPE04263,46.05258,11.50981,869
SHAPE04263,46.052574,11.509757,870
SHAPE04263,46.05255,11.509712,871
SHAPE04263,46.05255,11.509525,872
SHAPE04263,46.05254,11.509316,873
SHAPE04263,46.052517,11.509217,874
SHAPE04263,46.052517,11.508418,875
SHAPE04263,46.052505,11.507639,876
SHAPE04263,46.052498,11.50696,877
SHAPE04263,46.052475,11.504948,878
SHAPE04263,46.052467,11.504789,879
SHAPE04263,46.05246,11.504488,880
SHAPE04263,46.05242,11.503926,881
SHAPE04263,46.052372,11.503408,882
SHAPE04263,46.05234,11.503078,883
SHAPE04263,46.05233,11.502937,884
SHAPE04263,46.05233,11.502937,885
SHAPE04263,46.052235,11.501914,886
SHAPE04263,46.052193,11.501454,887
SHAPE04263,46.05219,11.501395,888
SHAPE04263,46.052162,11.501116,889
SHAPE04263,46.05209,11.500308,890
SHAPE04263,46.052067,11.500044,891
SHAPE04263,46.052025,11.499563,892
SHAPE04263,46.05194,11.498638,893
SHAPE04263,46.05188,11.497961,894
SHAPE04263,46.051872,11.49787,895
SHAPE04263,46.05187,11.497841,896
SHAPE04263,46.05186,11.497746,897
SHAPE04263,46.051853,11.497644,898
SHAPE04263,46.05185,11.497565,899
SHAPE04263,46.051846,11.497521,900
SHAPE04263,46.05184,11.497483,901
SHAPE04263,46.051807,11.496956,902
SHAPE04263,46.051796,11.496809,903
SHAPE04263,46.05178,11.496567,904
SHAPE04263,46.05178,11.496408,905
SHAPE04263,46.051785,11.496173,906
SHAPE04263,46.051785,11.4961,907
SHAPE04263,46.051796,11.495941,908
SHAPE04263,46.051807,11.495704,909
SHAPE04263,46.051823,11.495516,910
SHAPE04263,46.05186,11.495104,911
SHAPE04263,46.051884,11.494783,912
SHAPE04263,46.051888,11.494744,913
SHAPE04263,46.051907,11.494583,914
SHAPE04263,46.051918,11.494507,915
SHAPE04263,46.051937,11.494415,916
SHAPE04263,46.051952,11.494348,917
SHAPE04263,46.051975,11.494333,918
SHAPE04263,46.052013,11.494343,919
SHAPE04263,46.05206,11.494352,920
SHAPE04263,46.05211,11.494371,921
SHAPE04263,46.05214,11.494382,922
SHAPE04263,46.052326,11.49446,923
SHAPE04263,46.052372,11.494477,924
SHAPE04263,46.052402,11.494489,925
SHAPE04263,46.05242,11.494492,926
SHAPE04263,46.052444,11.49449,927
SHAPE04263,46.052464,11.494477,928
SHAPE04263,46.05248,11.494455,929
SHAPE04263,46.052486,11.494429,930
SHAPE04263,46.052486,11.49439,931
SHAPE04263,46.05249,11.494312,932
SHAPE04263,46.052486,11.494294,933
SHAPE04263,46.05248,11.494278,934
SHAPE04263,46.052467,11.494267,935
SHAPE04263,46.052456,11.494261,936
SHAPE04263,46.052376,11.494245,937
SHAPE04263,46.05236,11.494244,938
SHAPE04263,46.052208,11.494222,939
SHAPE04263,46.052208,11.494222,940
SHAPE04263,46.052197,11.49422,941
SHAPE04263,46.05216,11.494213,942
SHAPE04263,46.052086,11.494197,943
SHAPE04263,46.05203,11.494183,944
SHAPE04263,46.052002,11.494175,945
SHAPE04263,46.05198,11.494143,946
SHAPE04263,46.05198,11.494031,947
SHAPE04263,46.05197,11.493827,948
SHAPE04263,46.05198,11.493762,949
SHAPE04263,46.052,11.493547,950
SHAPE04263,46.052032,11.493173,951
SHAPE04263,46.052044,11.493084,952
SHAPE04263,46.05207,11.492773,953
SHAPE04263,46.052094,11.492586,954
SHAPE04263,46.0521,11.492509,955
SHAPE04263,46.052147,11.492165,956
SHAPE04263,46.052155,11.49209,957
SHAPE04263,46.05221,11.491707,958
SHAPE04263,46.052254,11.491399,959
SHAPE04263,46.052357,11.490758,960
SHAPE04263,46.052483,11.489922,961
SHAPE04263,46.052505,11.489779,962
SHAPE04263,46.052513,11.48972,963
SHAPE04263,46.052647,11.488672,964
SHAPE04263,46.0529,11.48686,965
SHAPE04263,46.053165,11.484972,966
SHAPE04263,46.05346,11.482938,967
SHAPE04263,46.053684,11.481357,968
SHAPE04263,46.053715,11.481129,969
SHAPE04263,46.053715,11.481129,970
SHAPE04263,46.05386,11.48009,971
SHAPE04263,46.053932,11.47958,972
SHAPE04263,46.05398,11.479205,973
SHAPE04263,46.054188,11.477757,974
SHAPE04263,46.054436,11.475991,975
SHAPE04263,46.054485,11.475545,976
SHAPE04263,46.054623,11.4749,977
SHAPE04263,46.054665,11.474778,978
SHAPE04263,46.05472,11.474674,979
SHAPE04263,46.054768,11.474607,980
SHAPE04263,46.054855,11.474506,981
SHAPE04263,46.05489,11.474472,982
SHAPE04263,46.054916,11.47442,983
SHAPE04263,46.05493,11.474359,984
SHAPE04263,46.054935,11.474294,985
SHAPE04263,46.054924,11.47423,986
SHAPE04263,46.05491,11.474183,987
SHAPE04263,46.05486,11.474053,988
SHAPE04263,46.054832,11.473939,989
SHAPE04263,46.05482,11.473844,990
SHAPE04263,46.054836,11.473723,991
SHAPE04263,46.05505,11.472418,992
SHAPE04263,46.05523,11.471247,993
SHAPE04263,46.05525,11.47111,994
SHAPE04263,46.05527,11.470987,995
SHAPE04263,46.055294,11.47077,996
SHAPE04263,46.055305,11.470744,997
SHAPE04263,46.055313,11.470716,998
SHAPE04263,46.055317,11.470671,999
SHAPE04263,46.055305,11.470628,1000
SHAPE04263,46.05532,11.470594,1001
SHAPE04263,46.055336,11.470526,1002
SHAPE04263,46.05535,11.47045,1003
SHAPE04263,46.055363,11.470331,1004
SHAPE04263,46.055386,11.470226,1005
SHAPE04263,46.055435,11.469929,1006
SHAPE04263,46.055454,11.469813,1007
SHAPE04263,46.055454,11.469813,1008
SHAPE04263,46.05547,11.469713,1009
SHAPE04263,46.05557,11.469086,1010
SHAPE04263,46.05581,11.467642,1011
SHAPE04263,46.056114,11.465788,1012
SHAPE04263,46.056118,11.465755,1013
SHAPE04263,46.05621,11.465211,1014
SHAPE04263,46.056374,11.464226,1015
SHAPE04263,46.056374,11.464226,1016
SHAPE04263,46.056416,11.463985,1017
SHAPE04263,46.056435,11.463815,1018
SHAPE04263,46.056454,11.46361,1019
SHAPE04263,46.05645,11.463586,1020
SHAPE04263,46.056442,11.463572,1021
SHAPE04263,46.05643,11.463562,1022
SHAPE04263,46.056423,11.463557,1023
SHAPE04263,46.05641,11.463555,1024
SHAPE04263,46.056335,11.46354,1025
SHAPE04263,46.05601,11.463472,1026
SHAPE04263,46.05581,11.463435,1027
SHAPE04263,46.05576,11.463426,1028
SHAPE04263,46.055683,11.463413,1029
SHAPE04263,46.055374,11.4634,1030
SHAPE04263,46.05536,11.463399,1031
SHAPE04263,46.05534,11.463399,1032
SHAPE04263,46.055164,11.463386,1033
SHAPE04263,46.05498,11.463352,1034
SHAPE04263,46.054718,11.46332,1035
SHAPE04263,46.054604,11.463303,1036
SHAPE04263,46.05453,11.46329,1037
SHAPE04263,46.054455,11.463276,1038
SHAPE04263,46.053482,11.463091,1039
SHAPE04263,46.053448,11.463083,1040
SHAPE04263,46.053345,11.463068,1041
SHAPE04263,46.053295,11.463061,1042
SHAPE04263,46.05322,11.463047,1043
SHAPE04263,46.05316,11.463032,1044
SHAPE04263,46.053093,11.463011,1045
SHAPE04263,46.053,11.463002,1046
SHAPE04263,46.05297,11.462997,1047
SHAPE04263,46.05294,11.463011,1048
SHAPE04263,46.052917,11.463041,1049
SHAPE04263,46.052906,11.463078,1050
SHAPE04263,46.052906,11.46312,1051
SHAPE04263,46.052914,11.463159,1052
SHAPE04265,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE04265,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE04265,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE04265,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE04265,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE04265,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE04265,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE04265,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE04265,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE04265,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE04265,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE04265,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE04265,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE04265,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE04265,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE04265,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE04265,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE04265,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE04265,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE04265,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE04265,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE04265,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE04265,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE04265,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE04265,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE04265,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE04265,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE04265,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE04265,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE04265,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE04265,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE04265,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE04265,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE04265,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE04265,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE04265,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE04265,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE04265,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE04265,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE04265,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE04265,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE04265,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE04265,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE04265,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE04265,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE04265,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE04265,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE04265,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE04265,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE04265,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE04265,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE04265,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE04265,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE04265,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE04265,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE04265,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE04265,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE04265,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE04265,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE04265,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE04265,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE04265,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE04265,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE04265,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE04265,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE04265,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE04265,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE04265,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE04265,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE04265,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE04265,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE04265,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE04265,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE04265,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE04265,46.0639,11.242361,75
SHAPE04265,46.064,11.242763,76
SHAPE04265,46.064,11.242763,77
SHAPE04265,46.064064,11.243036,78
SHAPE04265,46.064228,11.24359,79
SHAPE04265,46.064312,11.244218,80
SHAPE04265,46.064346,11.24438,81
SHAPE04265,46.06443,11.244701,82
SHAPE04265,46.064503,11.2449,83
SHAPE04265,46.064705,11.24544,84
SHAPE04265,46.064865,11.2459,85
SHAPE04265,46.06496,11.246259,86
SHAPE04265,46.065006,11.246477,87
SHAPE04265,46.06511,11.246918,88
SHAPE04265,46.065117,11.246953,89
SHAPE04265,46.065228,11.247413,90
SHAPE04265,46.065228,11.247413,91
SHAPE04265,46.065277,11.247621,92
SHAPE04265,46.06528,11.247652,93
SHAPE04265,46.06529,11.247688,94
SHAPE04265,46.065334,11.24804,95
SHAPE04265,46.065384,11.248378,96
SHAPE04265,46.065407,11.24856,97
SHAPE04265,46.065407,11.24859,98
SHAPE04265,46.06541,11.248666,99
SHAPE04265,46.065342,11.248866,100
SHAPE04265,46.065296,11.248878,101
SHAPE04265,46.065254,11.248919,102
SHAPE04265,46.065235,11.248969,103
SHAPE04265,46.065228,11.249027,104
SHAPE04265,46.06524,11.249085,105
SHAPE04265,46.06526,11.249136,106
SHAPE04265,46.065296,11.249169,107
SHAPE04265,46.06534,11.24918,108
SHAPE04265,46.065487,11.24947,109
SHAPE04265,46.065506,11.249564,110
SHAPE04265,46.065544,11.249702,111
SHAPE04265,46.065624,11.250022,112
SHAPE04265,46.06573,11.250276,113
SHAPE04265,46.06611,11.251198,114
SHAPE04265,46.066174,11.251321,115
SHAPE04265,46.0663,11.25153,116
SHAPE04265,46.066498,11.251795,117
SHAPE04265,46.066563,11.251876,118
SHAPE04265,46.066628,11.251967,119
SHAPE04265,46.067345,11.252861,120
SHAPE04265,46.067345,11.252861,121
SHAPE04265,46.06771,11.253315,122
SHAPE04265,46.068424,11.254378,123
SHAPE04265,46.06849,11.254481,124
SHAPE04265,46.068985,11.255246,125
SHAPE04265,46.06949,11.256054,126
SHAPE04265,46.06961,11.256268,127
SHAPE04265,46.070137,11.257168,128
SHAPE04265,46.070137,11.257168,129
SHAPE04265,46.070484,11.257764,130
SHAPE04265,46.07072,11.258176,131
SHAPE04265,46.071026,11.258683,132
SHAPE04265,46.07122,11.259012,133
SHAPE04265,46.071484,11.259465,134
SHAPE04265,46.071613,11.259965,135
SHAPE04265,46.071667,11.260174,136
SHAPE04265,46.07179,11.260652,137
SHAPE04265,46.071903,11.260987,138
SHAPE04265,46.072063,11.261249,139
SHAPE04265,46.072063,11.261249,140
SHAPE04265,46.07211,11.26132,141
SHAPE04265,46.072327,11.261524,142
SHAPE04265,46.072506,11.261636,143
SHAPE04265,46.07289,11.261805,144
SHAPE04265,46.07293,11.261851,145
SHAPE04265,46.073097,11.262143,146
SHAPE04265,46.073128,11.262506,147
SHAPE04265,46.073067,11.262996,148
SHAPE04265,46.072983,11.263769,149
SHAPE04265,46.07295,11.264328,150
SHAPE04265,46.073036,11.264699,151
SHAPE04265,46.073296,11.265244,152
SHAPE04265,46.073612,11.265678,153
SHAPE04265,46.07389,11.266014,154
SHAPE04265,46.07553,11.267676,155
SHAPE04265,46.07626,11.269577,156
SHAPE04265,46.07631,11.269723,157
SHAPE04265,46.07631,11.269723,158
SHAPE04265,46.076527,11.270365,159
SHAPE04265,46.076862,11.271342,160
SHAPE04265,46.076927,11.271676,161
SHAPE04265,46.07693,11.271913,162
SHAPE04265,46.076847,11.272598,163
SHAPE04265,46.076813,11.272878,164
SHAPE04265,46.07676,11.273384,165
SHAPE04265,46.076744,11.273643,166
SHAPE04265,46.076763,11.273788,167
SHAPE04265,46.07679,11.273909,168
SHAPE04265,46.07689,11.274176,169
SHAPE04265,46.076942,11.274277,170
SHAPE04265,46.076958,11.274629,171
SHAPE04265,46.07695,11.274806,172
SHAPE04265,46.0769,11.275073,173
SHAPE04265,46.076836,11.27552,174
SHAPE04265,46.07682,11.275625,175
SHAPE04265,46.076805,11.275728,176
SHAPE04265,46.076786,11.275859,177
SHAPE04265,46.076786,11.275859,178
SHAPE04265,46.076725,11.276248,179
SHAPE04265,46.076633,11.276542,180
SHAPE04265,46.076298,11.277114,181
SHAPE04265,46.076153,11.277477,182
SHAPE04265,46.07615,11.277692,183
SHAPE04265,46.07625,11.278049,184
SHAPE04265,46.076336,11.278414,185
SHAPE04265,46.076447,11.278853,186
SHAPE04265,46.076515,11.279003,187
SHAPE04265,46.076572,11.279143,188
SHAPE04265,46.076702,11.279454,189
SHAPE04265,46.076836,11.279724,190
SHAPE04265,46.07694,11.279948,191
SHAPE04265,46.077084,11.28021,192
SHAPE04265,46.07715,11.280623,193
SHAPE04265,46.07724,11.281572,194
SHAPE04265,46.07716,11.281862,195
SHAPE04265,46.07695,11.28198,196
SHAPE04265,46.076656,11.282146,197
SHAPE04265,46.07647,11.282178,198
SHAPE04265,46.076267,11.282261,199
SHAPE04265,46.076233,11.282402,200
SHAPE04265,46.07625,11.282612,201
SHAPE04265,46.076347,11.282678,202
SHAPE04265,46.07661,11.282699,203
SHAPE04265,46.076775,11.282784,204
SHAPE04265,46.076775,11.282784,205
SHAPE04265,46.07693,11.282924,206
SHAPE04265,46.077084,11.283064,207
SHAPE04265,46.077232,11.28315,208
SHAPE04265,46.077354,11.283171,209
SHAPE04265,46.07751,11.283095,210
SHAPE04265,46.077675,11.28301,211
SHAPE04265,46.07781,11.282881,212
SHAPE04265,46.07793,11.282759,213
SHAPE04265,46.078033,11.282701,214
SHAPE04265,46.07813,11.282709,215
SHAPE04265,46.07822,11.282721,216
SHAPE04265,46.078293,11.282795,217
SHAPE04265,46.078445,11.282976,218
SHAPE04265,46.078617,11.28316,219
SHAPE04265,46.078896,11.283418,220
SHAPE04265,46.078896,11.283418,221
SHAPE04265,46.078907,11.283428,222
SHAPE04265,46.079678,11.283837,223
SHAPE04265,46.080326,11.284224,224
SHAPE04265,46.080666,11.284594,225
SHAPE04265,46.080795,11.284714,226
SHAPE04265,46.08079,11.284863,227
SHAPE04265,46.080708,11.284974,228
SHAPE04265,46.080616,11.284951,229
SHAPE04265,46.08056,11.284905,230
SHAPE04265,46.08056,11.284905,231
SHAPE04265,46.080383,11.284761,232
SHAPE04265,46.080208,11.28477,233
SHAPE04265,46.080097,11.284823,234
SHAPE04265,46.079945,11.284972,235
SHAPE04265,46.079784,11.285007,236
SHAPE04265,46.07967,11.284977,237
SHAPE04265,46.07956,11.284918,238
SHAPE04265,46.079475,11.284781,239
SHAPE04265,46.0794,11.284696,240
SHAPE04265,46.079308,11.284624,241
SHAPE04265,46.079113,11.284608,242
SHAPE04265,46.078854,11.284753,243
SHAPE04265,46.078777,11.28485,244
SHAPE04265,46.078625,11.285169,245
SHAPE04265,46.07846,11.285342,246
SHAPE04265,46.078297,11.285309,247
SHAPE04265,46.07813,11.285022,248
SHAPE04265,46.078087,11.284781,249
SHAPE04265,46.077988,11.284696,250
SHAPE04265,46.077892,11.284764,251
SHAPE04265,46.077892,11.284953,252
SHAPE04265,46.078255,11.285798,253
SHAPE04265,46.07839,11.28586,254
SHAPE04265,46.078518,11.2858,255
SHAPE04265,46.078777,11.285571,256
SHAPE04265,46.078857,11.285538,257
SHAPE04265,46.078945,11.285537,258
SHAPE04265,46.07903,11.285596,259
SHAPE04265,46.079117,11.285714,260
SHAPE04265,46.07913,11.285894,261
SHAPE04265,46.079037,11.286338,262
SHAPE04265,46.079056,11.286528,263
SHAPE04265,46.07916,11.286703,264
SHAPE04265,46.079266,11.286736,265
SHAPE04265,46.07937,11.286696,266
SHAPE04265,46.079617,11.286407,267
SHAPE04265,46.079765,11.286427,268
SHAPE04265,46.079876,11.286523,269
SHAPE04265,46.080173,11.286867,270
SHAPE04265,46.08071,11.287278,271
SHAPE04265,46.080868,11.2874,272
SHAPE04265,46.080936,11.287468,273
SHAPE04265,46.08099,11.287514,274
SHAPE04265,46.081078,11.287565,275
SHAPE04265,46.08121,11.287656,276
SHAPE04265,46.08157,11.287983,277
SHAPE04265,46.08172,11.288242,278
SHAPE04265,46.081753,11.288511,279
SHAPE04265,46.08193,11.288739,280
SHAPE04265,46.08225,11.288885,281
SHAPE04265,46.082375,11.288817,282
SHAPE04265,46.082474,11.288764,283
SHAPE04265,46.082565,11.288774,284
SHAPE04265,46.08264,11.28883,285
SHAPE04265,46.082706,11.28899,286
SHAPE04265,46.08281,11.289289,287
SHAPE04265,46.08301,11.289517,288
SHAPE04265,46.083042,11.289536,289
SHAPE04265,46.083553,11.289856,290
SHAPE04265,46.084145,11.290508,291
SHAPE04265,46.08453,11.290896,292
SHAPE04265,46.08459,11.290977,293
SHAPE04265,46.08464,11.291047,294
SHAPE04265,46.08464,11.291047,295
SHAPE04265,46.085087,11.291651,296
SHAPE04265,46.08573,11.292251,297
SHAPE04265,46.08592,11.292429,298
SHAPE04265,46.086086,11.292747,299
SHAPE04265,46.086216,11.292989,300
SHAPE04265,46.086327,11.293255,301
SHAPE04265,46.086235,11.293573,302
SHAPE04265,46.08623,11.293728,303
SHAPE04265,46.086338,11.293871,304
SHAPE04265,46.086445,11.293872,305
SHAPE04265,46.086468,11.29386,306
SHAPE04265,46.086468,11.29386,307
SHAPE04265,46.086445,11.293872,308
SHAPE04265,46.086338,11.293871,309
SHAPE04265,46.086143,11.293919,310
SHAPE04265,46.086067,11.293802,311
SHAPE04265,46.086098,11.29352,312
SHAPE04265,46.086124,11.293275,313
SHAPE04265,46.08604,11.293053,314
SHAPE04265,46.08587,11.29298,315
SHAPE04265,46.08554,11.292912,316
SHAPE04265,46.085285,11.292848,317
SHAPE04265,46.084503,11.29229,318
SHAPE04265,46.083767,11.291842,319
SHAPE04265,46.08313,11.291491,320
SHAPE04265,46.082813,11.291363,321
SHAPE04265,46.082607,11.291306,322
SHAPE04265,46.08246,11.291283,323
SHAPE04265,46.082245,11.291236,324
SHAPE04265,46.08208,11.291193,325
SHAPE04265,46.08208,11.291193,326
SHAPE04265,46.08191,11.291147,327
SHAPE04265,46.08167,11.291122,328
SHAPE04265,46.081482,11.291128,329
SHAPE04265,46.081326,11.291153,330
SHAPE04265,46.081192,11.291163,331
SHAPE04265,46.080994,11.291124,332
SHAPE04265,46.080853,11.291041,333
SHAPE04265,46.08069,11.290945,334
SHAPE04265,46.0805,11.290816,335
SHAPE04265,46.08043,11.290773,336
SHAPE04265,46.080296,11.290724,337
SHAPE04265,46.080143,11.290698,338
SHAPE04265,46.07997,11.290715,339
SHAPE04265,46.079754,11.290784,340
SHAPE04265,46.079453,11.29087,341
SHAPE04265,46.079216,11.291009,342
SHAPE04265,46.078976,11.291245,343
SHAPE04265,46.078926,11.291262,344
SHAPE04265,46.078796,11.291148,345
SHAPE04265,46.078667,11.290916,346
SHAPE04265,46.07856,11.290712,347
SHAPE04265,46.078396,11.290477,348
SHAPE04265,46.078125,11.290228,349
SHAPE04265,46.0779,11.290005,350
SHAPE04265,46.07761,11.289989,351
SHAPE04265,46.077328,11.289653,352
SHAPE04265,46.076916,11.289552,353
SHAPE04265,46.07665,11.289159,354
SHAPE04265,46.076397,11.288948,355
SHAPE04265,46.07609,11.288703,356
SHAPE04265,46.075623,11.288273,357
SHAPE04265,46.075264,11.28807,358
SHAPE04265,46.07488,11.287866,359
SHAPE04265,46.074745,11.287854,360
SHAPE04265,46.07451,11.287918,361
SHAPE04265,46.074387,11.287928,362
SHAPE04265,46.074387,11.287928,363
SHAPE04265,46.074295,11.287934,364
SHAPE04265,46.073997,11.287943,365
SHAPE04265,46.07372,11.287943,366
SHAPE04265,46.073452,11.287894,367
SHAPE04265,46.073242,11.287905,368
SHAPE04265,46.073025,11.287948,369
SHAPE04265,46.0728,11.288054,370
SHAPE04265,46.07257,11.288115,371
SHAPE04265,46.072365,11.288238,372
SHAPE04265,46.072224,11.288363,373
SHAPE04265,46.072014,11.288612,374
SHAPE04265,46.071873,11.288844,375
SHAPE04265,46.07166,11.28923,376
SHAPE04265,46.071472,11.289608,377
SHAPE04265,46.071228,11.290087,378
SHAPE04265,46.07106,11.290441,379
SHAPE04265,46.07085,11.290827,380
SHAPE04265,46.070694,11.291171,381
SHAPE04265,46.07049,11.291341,382
SHAPE04265,46.070194,11.291513,383
SHAPE04265,46.069977,11.291801,384
SHAPE04265,46.069725,11.292089,385
SHAPE04265,46.06953,11.292252,386
SHAPE04265,46.069378,11.292427,387
SHAPE04265,46.06934,11.292422,388
SHAPE04265,46.06934,11.292422,389
SHAPE04265,46.069378,11.292427,390
SHAPE04265,46.069134,11.292684,391
SHAPE04265,46.068985,11.29284,392
SHAPE04265,46.06887,11.293014,393
SHAPE04265,46.068825,11.293173,394
SHAPE04265,46.068798,11.293321,395
SHAPE04265,46.068783,11.293474,396
SHAPE04265,46.06883,11.293667,397
SHAPE04265,46.068954,11.294086,398
SHAPE04265,46.06898,11.294306,399
SHAPE04265,46.068947,11.294452,400
SHAPE04265,46.068893,11.294571,401
SHAPE04265,46.068806,11.294796,402
SHAPE04265,46.068752,11.295021,403
SHAPE04265,46.06876,11.295258,404
SHAPE04265,46.068737,11.295579,405
SHAPE04265,46.068672,11.295998,406
SHAPE04265,46.068672,11.296169,407
SHAPE04265,46.068626,11.296384,408
SHAPE04265,46.0685,11.296674,409
SHAPE04265,46.068367,11.296885,410
SHAPE04265,46.0683,11.296988,411
SHAPE04265,46.06824,11.297097,412
SHAPE04265,46.06813,11.297438,413
SHAPE04265,46.06807,11.297621,414
SHAPE04265,46.067997,11.297769,415
SHAPE04265,46.067837,11.297945,416
SHAPE04265,46.067787,11.298019,417
SHAPE04265,46.067753,11.298094,418
SHAPE04265,46.06773,11.298203,419
SHAPE04265,46.067722,11.298319,420
SHAPE04265,46.067726,11.298426,421
SHAPE04265,46.06774,11.298519,422
SHAPE04265,46.067776,11.298645,423
SHAPE04265,46.067806,11.298745,424
SHAPE04265,46.068123,11.299665,425
SHAPE04265,46.068146,11.299764,426
SHAPE04265,46.068146,11.299841,427
SHAPE04265,46.0681,11.30019,428
SHAPE04265,46.068096,11.300268,429
SHAPE04265,46.06811,11.300307,430
SHAPE04265,46.06811,11.300307,431
SHAPE04265,46.068115,11.300322,432
SHAPE04265,46.068123,11.300883,433
SHAPE04265,46.068195,11.301082,434
SHAPE04265,46.068317,11.301368,435
SHAPE04265,46.068542,11.301957,436
SHAPE04265,46.0687,11.302399,437
SHAPE04265,46.068775,11.302628,438
SHAPE04265,46.06885,11.302847,439
SHAPE04265,46.068924,11.303008,440
SHAPE04265,46.069,11.303189,441
SHAPE04265,46.069057,11.303419,442
SHAPE04265,46.06911,11.303625,443
SHAPE04265,46.06915,11.303752,444
SHAPE04265,46.069206,11.303812,445
SHAPE04265,46.06923,11.303827,446
SHAPE04265,46.069252,11.30382,447
SHAPE04265,46.06927,11.303785,448
SHAPE04265,46.069267,11.303736,449
SHAPE04265,46.069256,11.303655,450
SHAPE04265,46.06921,11.30348,451
SHAPE04265,46.069103,11.303023,452
SHAPE04265,46.06905,11.302784,453
SHAPE04265,46.068977,11.302485,454
SHAPE04265,46.068874,11.301988,455
SHAPE04265,46.06886,11.301906,456
SHAPE04265,46.068855,11.301885,457
SHAPE04265,46.068855,11.301885,458
SHAPE04265,46.068855,11.301868,459
SHAPE04265,46.068867,11.301835,460
SHAPE04265,46.068886,11.301822,461
SHAPE04265,46.06891,11.30182,462
SHAPE04265,46.068924,11.301834,463
SHAPE04265,46.06896,11.301909,464
SHAPE04265,46.068985,11.302015,465
SHAPE04265,46.06905,11.302292,466
SHAPE04265,46.069096,11.302412,467
SHAPE04265,46.069126,11.302474,468
SHAPE04265,46.069244,11.302719,469
SHAPE04265,46.06927,11.302757,470
SHAPE04265,46.069298,11.302764,471
SHAPE04265,46.06933,11.302753,472
SHAPE04265,46.069347,11.302712,473
SHAPE04265,46.06933,11.302638,474
SHAPE04265,46.069263,11.302521,475
SHAPE04265,46.069225,11.302415,476
SHAPE04265,46.06919,11.302296,477
SHAPE04265,46.069183,11.302176,478
SHAPE04265,46.069183,11.302073,479
SHAPE04265,46.069206,11.301652,480
SHAPE04265,46.06923,11.301266,481
SHAPE04265,46.069275,11.30093,482
SHAPE04265,46.06929,11.300662,483
SHAPE04265,46.06923,11.3003,484
SHAPE04265,46.069206,11.299952,485
SHAPE04265,46.06923,11.299807,486
SHAPE04265,46.06926,11.299645,487
SHAPE04265,46.069313,11.299377,488
SHAPE04265,46.069305,11.299097,489
SHAPE04265,46.069305,11.299097,490
SHAPE04265,46.0693,11.299031,491
SHAPE04265,46.069313,11.298162,492
SHAPE04265,46.069317,11.298019,493
SHAPE04265,46.069336,11.297873,494
SHAPE04265,46.069363,11.297757,495
SHAPE04265,46.06953,11.297358,496
SHAPE04265,46.069557,11.29733,497
SHAPE04265,46.069595,11.297318,498
SHAPE04265,46.06963,11.297343,499
SHAPE04265,46.069645,11.297415,500
SHAPE04265,46.069626,11.297472,501
SHAPE04265,46.06959,11.297545,502
SHAPE04265,46.06957,11.297638,503
SHAPE04265,46.069553,11.297771,504
SHAPE04265,46.06955,11.297909,505
SHAPE04265,46.06959,11.298432,506
SHAPE04265,46.0696,11.298576,507
SHAPE04265,46.069637,11.298773,508
SHAPE04265,46.06968,11.298922,509
SHAPE04265,46.069786,11.299225,510
SHAPE04265,46.069847,11.299415,511
SHAPE04265,46.069897,11.299597,512
SHAPE04265,46.069973,11.299931,513
SHAPE04265,46.069992,11.300046,514
SHAPE04265,46.070023,11.300383,515
SHAPE04265,46.07004,11.300506,516
SHAPE04265,46.070076,11.300682,517
SHAPE04265,46.07017,11.300985,518
SHAPE04265,46.070312,11.301445,519
SHAPE04265,46.0704,11.301735,520
SHAPE04265,46.070526,11.302095,521
SHAPE04265,46.070747,11.302687,522
SHAPE04265,46.07088,11.302972,523
SHAPE04265,46.071014,11.303222,524
SHAPE04265,46.07112,11.303417,525
SHAPE04265,46.07122,11.303591,526
SHAPE04265,46.071358,11.303755,527
SHAPE04265,46.07146,11.303855,528
SHAPE04265,46.071594,11.303965,529
SHAPE04265,46.071716,11.304034,530
SHAPE04265,46.071815,11.304076,531
SHAPE04265,46.071815,11.304076,532
SHAPE04265,46.07184,11.304086,533
SHAPE04265,46.071922,11.304103,534
SHAPE04265,46.072056,11.304098,535
SHAPE04265,46.072235,11.304082,536
SHAPE04265,46.072407,11.304152,537
SHAPE04265,46.072617,11.304305,538
SHAPE04265,46.07277,11.304501,539
SHAPE04265,46.072887,11.304635,540
SHAPE04265,46.072952,11.304665,541
SHAPE04265,46.07302,11.304635,542
SHAPE04265,46.073044,11.304565,543
SHAPE04265,46.073036,11.304495,544
SHAPE04265,46.07296,11.304399,545
SHAPE04265,46.072845,11.304248,546
SHAPE04265,46.072712,11.303959,547
SHAPE04265,46.072586,11.303679,548
SHAPE04265,46.07238,11.303562,549
SHAPE04265,46.072258,11.303508,550
SHAPE04265,46.07211,11.303444,551
SHAPE04265,46.07199,11.303315,552
SHAPE04265,46.071888,11.303181,553
SHAPE04265,46.07181,11.303036,554
SHAPE04265,46.071712,11.302752,555
SHAPE04265,46.071617,11.302537,556
SHAPE04265,46.07156,11.302325,557
SHAPE04265,46.07156,11.302325,558
SHAPE04265,46.071526,11.302205,559
SHAPE04265,46.07153,11.302038,560
SHAPE04265,46.071552,11.301759,561
SHAPE04265,46.0716,11.301539,562
SHAPE04265,46.07164,11.301346,563
SHAPE04265,46.071655,11.301019,564
SHAPE04265,46.071648,11.300692,565
SHAPE04265,46.071617,11.300407,566
SHAPE04265,46.071575,11.300129,567
SHAPE04265,46.071507,11.299866,568
SHAPE04265,46.071484,11.299441,569
SHAPE04265,46.071495,11.29915,570
SHAPE04265,46.07154,11.298902,571
SHAPE04265,46.071545,11.298765,572
SHAPE04265,46.071545,11.298765,573
SHAPE04265,46.07154,11.298902,574
SHAPE04265,46.071587,11.29876,575
SHAPE04265,46.07183,11.298266,576
SHAPE04265,46.07187,11.298172,577
SHAPE04265,46.071896,11.298088,578
SHAPE04265,46.071945,11.297832,579
SHAPE04265,46.071964,11.297794,580
SHAPE04265,46.072,11.297769,581
SHAPE04265,46.072033,11.297762,582
SHAPE04265,46.07207,11.297795,583
SHAPE04265,46.07209,11.297841,584
SHAPE04265,46.07209,11.297899,585
SHAPE04265,46.07208,11.297992,586
SHAPE04265,46.072083,11.298069,587
SHAPE04265,46.072094,11.29819,588
SHAPE04265,46.072113,11.29831,589
SHAPE04265,46.072388,11.299675,590
SHAPE04265,46.072605,11.300764,591
SHAPE04265,46.072647,11.300927,592
SHAPE04265,46.072704,11.301071,593
SHAPE04265,46.07278,11.301188,594
SHAPE04265,46.072903,11.301306,595
SHAPE04265,46.07308,11.301455,596
SHAPE04265,46.07308,11.301455,597
SHAPE04265,46.073177,11.301539,598
SHAPE04265,46.07338,11.301689,599
SHAPE04265,46.073536,11.301788,600
SHAPE04265,46.07377,11.301929,601
SHAPE04265,46.073948,11.302022,602
SHAPE04265,46.074093,11.302078,603
SHAPE04265,46.07446,11.302161,604
SHAPE04265,46.07454,11.302187,605
SHAPE04265,46.074642,11.302218,606
SHAPE04265,46.074673,11.302238,607
SHAPE04265,46.074673,11.302238,608
SHAPE04265,46.074726,11.302269,609
SHAPE04265,46.074795,11.302361,610
SHAPE04265,46.074947,11.302711,611
SHAPE04265,46.074993,11.302852,612
SHAPE04265,46.07508,11.303229,613
SHAPE04265,46.075138,11.303454,614
SHAPE04265,46.07523,11.303572,615
SHAPE04265,46.075336,11.303688,616
SHAPE04265,46.075363,11.303719,617
SHAPE04265,46.07545,11.30399,618
SHAPE04265,46.07554,11.304203,619
SHAPE04265,46.075584,11.304397,620
SHAPE04265,46.07564,11.304627,621
SHAPE04265,46.075703,11.304939,622
SHAPE04265,46.075703,11.305214,623
SHAPE04265,46.075714,11.305525,624
SHAPE04265,46.07575,11.305804,625
SHAPE04265,46.075817,11.30604,626
SHAPE04265,46.075893,11.30631,627
SHAPE04265,46.07589,11.306568,628
SHAPE04265,46.07599,11.306776,629
SHAPE04265,46.076183,11.306951,630
SHAPE04265,46.076286,11.307097,631
SHAPE04265,46.076355,11.307454,632
SHAPE04265,46.07632,11.307864,633
SHAPE04265,46.0763,11.308115,634
SHAPE04265,46.07627,11.30847,635
SHAPE04265,46.07615,11.308699,636
SHAPE04265,46.076134,11.308877,637
SHAPE04265,46.07625,11.30936,638
SHAPE04265,46.076324,11.309641,639
SHAPE04265,46.076378,11.30988,640
SHAPE04265,46.076378,11.310164,641
SHAPE04265,46.076397,11.310425,642
SHAPE04265,46.07639,11.310527,643
SHAPE04265,46.0764,11.310636,644
SHAPE04265,46.076405,11.310804,645
SHAPE04265,46.0764,11.31091,646
SHAPE04265,46.076225,11.311387,647
SHAPE04265,46.07608,11.312825,648
SHAPE04265,46.07605,11.313201,649
SHAPE04265,46.076065,11.313426,650
SHAPE04265,46.076126,11.313769,651
SHAPE04265,46.076164,11.314059,652
SHAPE04265,46.07617,11.314263,653
SHAPE04265,46.07615,11.314424,654
SHAPE04265,46.076073,11.314509,655
SHAPE04265,46.075977,11.314574,656
SHAPE04265,46.075886,11.31466,657
SHAPE04265,46.07583,11.314724,658
SHAPE04265,46.075737,11.314799,659
SHAPE04265,46.075596,11.314928,660
SHAPE04265,46.07555,11.315102,661
SHAPE04265,46.075554,11.315282,662
SHAPE04265,46.075554,11.315444,663
SHAPE04265,46.07537,11.315619,664
SHAPE04265,46.075203,11.315722,665
SHAPE04265,46.075024,11.315854,666
SHAPE04265,46.07486,11.315915,667
SHAPE04265,46.074722,11.315949,668
SHAPE04265,46.074577,11.315899,669
SHAPE04265,46.07448,11.315775,670
SHAPE04265,46.074406,11.31573,671
SHAPE04265,46.07434,11.315782,672
SHAPE04265,46.074295,11.31601,673
SHAPE04265,46.074215,11.316148,674
SHAPE04265,46.074078,11.316248,675
SHAPE04265,46.07382,11.316312,676
SHAPE04265,46.073624,11.316269,677
SHAPE04265,46.073452,11.316197,678
SHAPE04265,46.07296,11.315973,679
SHAPE04265,46.07269,11.315719,680
SHAPE04265,46.07252,11.315749,681
SHAPE04265,46.07226,11.315721,682
SHAPE04265,46.07177,11.31548,683
SHAPE04265,46.07166,11.315476,684
SHAPE04265,46.0713,11.315195,685
SHAPE04265,46.071117,11.315143,686
SHAPE04265,46.070885,11.314964,687
SHAPE04265,46.07055,11.314852,688
SHAPE04265,46.07024,11.314844,689
SHAPE04265,46.070045,11.314698,690
SHAPE04265,46.069885,11.314431,691
SHAPE04265,46.06983,11.314187,692
SHAPE04265,46.06976,11.313723,693
SHAPE04265,46.069633,11.31331,694
SHAPE04265,46.0695,11.313131,695
SHAPE04265,46.0694,11.312995,696
SHAPE04265,46.069256,11.312894,697
SHAPE04265,46.069195,11.312892,698
SHAPE04265,46.069065,11.312887,699
SHAPE04265,46.06874,11.312955,700
SHAPE04265,46.068497,11.312972,701
SHAPE04265,46.068375,11.313023,702
SHAPE04265,46.068256,11.31316,703
SHAPE04265,46.068195,11.313322,704
SHAPE04265,46.068092,11.313658,705
SHAPE04265,46.067913,11.314141,706
SHAPE04265,46.067787,11.314488,707
SHAPE04265,46.067707,11.314819,708
SHAPE04271,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE04271,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE04271,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE04271,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE04271,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE04271,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE04271,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE04271,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE04271,46.207863,11.128016,9
SHAPE04271,46.207943,11.127926,10
SHAPE04271,46.20798,11.127884,11
SHAPE04271,46.208214,11.127621,12
SHAPE04271,46.208385,11.127431,13
SHAPE04271,46.20871,11.127075,14
SHAPE04271,46.20901,11.126723,15
SHAPE04271,46.209087,11.12664,16
SHAPE04271,46.210262,11.125332,17
SHAPE04271,46.210674,11.124866,18
SHAPE04271,46.211327,11.124138,19
SHAPE04271,46.21181,11.123593,20
SHAPE04271,46.212093,11.123266,21
SHAPE04271,46.21216,11.123191,22
SHAPE04271,46.212284,11.123043,23
SHAPE04271,46.21241,11.122897,24
SHAPE04271,46.212498,11.122797,25
SHAPE04271,46.212578,11.122706,26
SHAPE04271,46.21313,11.122104,27
SHAPE04271,46.213455,11.12174,28
SHAPE04271,46.213486,11.121708,29
SHAPE04271,46.21394,11.121206,30
SHAPE04271,46.21434,11.120757,31
SHAPE04271,46.214653,11.120408,32
SHAPE04271,46.215088,11.119913,33
SHAPE04271,46.215214,11.119877,34
SHAPE04271,46.215218,11.119917,35
SHAPE04271,46.21523,11.119953,36
SHAPE04271,46.21525,11.119984,37
SHAPE04271,46.215275,11.120004,38
SHAPE04271,46.2153,11.120013,39
SHAPE04271,46.21533,11.120011,40
SHAPE04271,46.21536,11.119996,41
SHAPE04271,46.21538,11.119967,42
SHAPE04271,46.215397,11.119929,43
SHAPE04271,46.215405,11.119885,44
SHAPE04271,46.2154,11.119841,45
SHAPE04271,46.21539,11.1198,46
SHAPE04271,46.21537,11.119767,47
SHAPE04271,46.21534,11.119745,48
SHAPE04271,46.21531,11.119738,49
SHAPE04271,46.21528,11.119744,50
SHAPE04271,46.215218,11.119552,51
SHAPE04271,46.215122,11.119284,52
SHAPE04271,46.215015,11.118987,53
SHAPE04271,46.214928,11.118767,54
SHAPE04271,46.214943,11.118738,55
SHAPE04271,46.214954,11.118704,56
SHAPE04271,46.214954,11.11869,57
SHAPE04271,46.214954,11.11869,58
SHAPE04271,46.21496,11.11866,59
SHAPE04271,46.21495,11.118616,60
SHAPE04271,46.214935,11.118578,61
SHAPE04271,46.214912,11.118547,62
SHAPE04271,46.214886,11.118529,63
SHAPE04271,46.214855,11.118525,64
SHAPE04271,46.214897,11.118419,65
SHAPE04271,46.214905,11.118298,66
SHAPE04271,46.214905,11.118237,67
SHAPE04271,46.21489,11.117867,68
SHAPE04271,46.21488,11.117719,69
SHAPE04271,46.21488,11.11768,70
SHAPE04271,46.214863,11.117508,71
SHAPE04271,46.214844,11.11729,72
SHAPE04271,46.214806,11.116925,73
SHAPE04271,46.214764,11.116263,74
SHAPE04271,46.214767,11.116157,75
SHAPE04271,46.214767,11.116134,76
SHAPE04271,46.214767,11.116072,77
SHAPE04271,46.214767,11.116,78
SHAPE04271,46.214767,11.115917,79
SHAPE04271,46.2148,11.115683,80
SHAPE04271,46.21486,11.115407,81
SHAPE04271,46.214924,11.115192,82
SHAPE04271,46.214947,11.115061,83
SHAPE04271,46.21503,11.114196,84
SHAPE04271,46.215046,11.114138,85
SHAPE04271,46.21515,11.113858,86
SHAPE04271,46.215343,11.113549,87
SHAPE04271,46.21566,11.113013,88
SHAPE04271,46.215897,11.112505,89
SHAPE04271,46.21616,11.111817,90
SHAPE04271,46.21641,11.111071,91
SHAPE04271,46.216473,11.110848,92
SHAPE04271,46.216545,11.110588,93
SHAPE04271,46.216652,11.110163,94
SHAPE04271,46.216766,11.109612,95
SHAPE04271,46.21685,11.109044,96
SHAPE04271,46.216938,11.108279,97
SHAPE04271,46.216953,11.107941,98
SHAPE04271,46.216938,11.107499,99
SHAPE04271,46.21693,11.107196,100
SHAPE04271,46.21698,11.106788,101
SHAPE04271,46.21704,11.106383,102
SHAPE04271,46.217064,11.106331,103
SHAPE04271,46.217083,11.106277,104
SHAPE04271,46.21713,11.106155,105
SHAPE04271,46.217236,11.105987,106
SHAPE04271,46.21788,11.105016,107
SHAPE04271,46.21824,11.104473,108
SHAPE04271,46.219044,11.10325,109
SHAPE04271,46.21926,11.102884,110
SHAPE04271,46.219337,11.102695,111
SHAPE04271,46.219326,11.102409,112
SHAPE04271,46.219273,11.102289,113
SHAPE04271,46.218735,11.101262,114
SHAPE04271,46.218704,11.101204,115
SHAPE04271,46.21868,11.101162,116
SHAPE04271,46.218147,11.100131,117
SHAPE04271,46.217545,11.098949,118
SHAPE04271,46.21749,11.098848,119
SHAPE04271,46.217293,11.098462,120
SHAPE04271,46.21691,11.097771,121
SHAPE04271,46.216824,11.09759,122
SHAPE04271,46.21681,11.097559,123
SHAPE04271,46.216793,11.097533,124
SHAPE04271,46.21668,11.097302,125
SHAPE04271,46.216606,11.09706,126
SHAPE04271,46.216553,11.096812,127
SHAPE04271,46.216503,11.096606,128
SHAPE04271,46.216515,11.096386,129
SHAPE04271,46.21652,11.096084,130
SHAPE04271,46.216526,11.09584,131
SHAPE04271,46.21653,11.095651,132
SHAPE04271,46.21654,11.095368,133
SHAPE04271,46.216564,11.094766,134
SHAPE04271,46.216568,11.094302,135
SHAPE04271,46.21657,11.094205,136
SHAPE04271,46.21657,11.094043,137
SHAPE04271,46.216644,11.094049,138
SHAPE04271,46.2169,11.093942,139
SHAPE04271,46.217117,11.093788,140
SHAPE04271,46.217297,11.093579,141
SHAPE04271,46.21747,11.093411,142
SHAPE04271,46.217556,11.093363,143
SHAPE04271,46.217556,11.093363,144
SHAPE04271,46.21747,11.093411,145
SHAPE04271,46.217297,11.093579,146
SHAPE04271,46.217117,11.093788,147
SHAPE04271,46.2169,11.093942,148
SHAPE04271,46.216644,11.094049,149
SHAPE04271,46.21657,11.094043,150
SHAPE04271,46.21658,11.093685,151
SHAPE04271,46.21656,11.093391,152
SHAPE04271,46.21651,11.093154,153
SHAPE04271,46.21649,11.093056,154
SHAPE04271,46.216362,11.092664,155
SHAPE04271,46.21626,11.09235,156
SHAPE04271,46.21644,11.092233,157
SHAPE04271,46.21647,11.092214,158
SHAPE04271,46.216625,11.09209,159
SHAPE04271,46.216724,11.092093,160
SHAPE04271,46.216724,11.092093,161
SHAPE04271,46.216625,11.09209,162
SHAPE04271,46.21647,11.092214,163
SHAPE04271,46.21644,11.092233,164
SHAPE04271,46.21626,11.09235,165
SHAPE04271,46.216106,11.092451,166
SHAPE04271,46.21597,11.092546,167
SHAPE04271,46.215576,11.092808,168
SHAPE04271,46.21552,11.09283,169
SHAPE04271,46.21543,11.092829,170
SHAPE04271,46.215233,11.092776,171
SHAPE04271,46.215157,11.092748,172
SHAPE04271,46.214954,11.092623,173
SHAPE04271,46.214928,11.0926,174
SHAPE04271,46.21488,11.092563,175
SHAPE04271,46.2148,11.092498,176
SHAPE04271,46.214767,11.092451,177
SHAPE04271,46.21469,11.092329,178
SHAPE04271,46.214634,11.092245,179
SHAPE04271,46.214596,11.092184,180
SHAPE04271,46.214527,11.092084,181
SHAPE04271,46.214497,11.092035,182
SHAPE04271,46.214397,11.092156,183
SHAPE04271,46.214085,11.092553,184
SHAPE04271,46.213757,11.092965,185
SHAPE04271,46.213562,11.093161,186
SHAPE04271,46.213364,11.093349,187
SHAPE04283,46.09191,11.183214,1
SHAPE04283,46.09188,11.183243,2
SHAPE04283,46.091827,11.183318,3
SHAPE04283,46.091805,11.183368,4
SHAPE04283,46.09183,11.183414,5
SHAPE04283,46.0919,11.183593,6
SHAPE04283,46.091908,11.183626,7
SHAPE04283,46.09192,11.183727,8
SHAPE04283,46.091908,11.183865,9
SHAPE04283,46.091846,11.183991,10
SHAPE04283,46.09177,11.184091,11
SHAPE04283,46.091675,11.184184,12
SHAPE04283,46.09128,11.184484,13
SHAPE04283,46.090977,11.184724,14
SHAPE04283,46.09078,11.184838,15
SHAPE04283,46.09075,11.184851,16
SHAPE04283,46.090477,11.184972,17
SHAPE04283,46.090446,11.184986,18
SHAPE04283,46.090046,11.185162,19
SHAPE04283,46.089672,11.185349,20
SHAPE04283,46.08955,11.185398,21
SHAPE04283,46.089466,11.185424,22
SHAPE04283,46.08945,11.185362,23
SHAPE04283,46.08942,11.185315,24
SHAPE04283,46.089375,11.185294,25
SHAPE04283,46.08933,11.185303,26
SHAPE04283,46.089325,11.18526,27
SHAPE04283,46.08931,11.185198,28
SHAPE04283,46.089275,11.185064,29
SHAPE04283,46.08924,11.184984,30
SHAPE04283,46.08918,11.184871,31
SHAPE04283,46.089127,11.184803,32
SHAPE04283,46.089046,11.184717,33
SHAPE04283,46.088936,11.184643,34
SHAPE04283,46.088856,11.184597,35
SHAPE04283,46.088825,11.184579,36
SHAPE04283,46.08857,11.184435,37
SHAPE04283,46.08857,11.184435,38
SHAPE04283,46.088467,11.184376,39
SHAPE04283,46.088413,11.184346,40
SHAPE04283,46.088364,11.184317,41
SHAPE04283,46.087715,11.183945,42
SHAPE04283,46.08681,11.183427,43
SHAPE04283,46.08681,11.183427,44
SHAPE04283,46.08661,11.18331,45
SHAPE04283,46.08617,11.183063,46
SHAPE04283,46.086136,11.183043,47
SHAPE04283,46.086082,11.183023,48
SHAPE04283,46.08597,11.182997,49
SHAPE04283,46.085762,11.182987,50
SHAPE04283,46.085285,11.183123,51
SHAPE04283,46.085228,11.18314,52
SHAPE04283,46.085163,11.183158,53
SHAPE04283,46.08506,11.183187,54
SHAPE04283,46.08489,11.183184,55
SHAPE04283,46.084797,11.183144,56
SHAPE04283,46.084805,11.183077,57
SHAPE04283,46.084793,11.183012,58
SHAPE04283,46.08477,11.182956,59
SHAPE04283,46.084732,11.182919,60
SHAPE04283,46.084686,11.182905,61
SHAPE04283,46.08464,11.182917,62
SHAPE04283,46.084595,11.182961,63
SHAPE04283,46.084568,11.183027,64
SHAPE04283,46.084564,11.183105,65
SHAPE04283,46.084583,11.183177,66
SHAPE04283,46.084515,11.183254,67
SHAPE04283,46.084354,11.183324,68
SHAPE04283,46.084213,11.183319,69
SHAPE04283,46.083992,11.183162,70
SHAPE04283,46.08385,11.18284,71
SHAPE04283,46.083817,11.182552,72
SHAPE04283,46.08382,11.18239,73
SHAPE04283,46.08387,11.182131,74
SHAPE04283,46.08388,11.181925,75
SHAPE04283,46.083797,11.181435,76
SHAPE04283,46.08366,11.181209,77
SHAPE04283,46.083492,11.18107,78
SHAPE04283,46.083416,11.181025,79
SHAPE04283,46.083286,11.180834,80
SHAPE04283,46.083294,11.18053,81
SHAPE04283,46.083363,11.180305,82
SHAPE04283,46.08346,11.180126,83
SHAPE04283,46.083557,11.179834,84
SHAPE04283,46.08361,11.179405,85
SHAPE04283,46.083572,11.178582,86
SHAPE04283,46.08323,11.177129,87
SHAPE04283,46.08324,11.176795,88
SHAPE04283,46.0832,11.176717,89
SHAPE04283,46.08311,11.17672,90
SHAPE04283,46.08311,11.176969,91
SHAPE04283,46.08329,11.178689,92
SHAPE04283,46.083256,11.178835,93
SHAPE04283,46.083195,11.178741,94
SHAPE04283,46.08318,11.178487,95
SHAPE04283,46.083164,11.178136,96
SHAPE04283,46.08307,11.177375,97
SHAPE04283,46.082966,11.176459,98
SHAPE04283,46.081406,11.1631,99
SHAPE04283,46.08131,11.162646,100
SHAPE04283,46.08117,11.162161,101
SHAPE04283,46.081024,11.161762,102
SHAPE04283,46.080822,11.161262,103
SHAPE04283,46.080536,11.160671,104
SHAPE04283,46.080193,11.160018,105
SHAPE04283,46.079926,11.159546,106
SHAPE04283,46.079777,11.159308,107
SHAPE04283,46.07918,11.158525,108
SHAPE04283,46.079018,11.158257,109
SHAPE04283,46.078896,11.157972,110
SHAPE04283,46.07841,11.15668,111
SHAPE04283,46.078022,11.15554,112
SHAPE04283,46.077805,11.154761,113
SHAPE04283,46.07771,11.154423,114
SHAPE04283,46.077652,11.154182,115
SHAPE04283,46.07761,11.153974,116
SHAPE04283,46.0776,11.15378,117
SHAPE04283,46.07761,11.153629,118
SHAPE04283,46.07762,11.153503,119
SHAPE04283,46.07769,11.15321,120
SHAPE04283,46.077713,11.152947,121
SHAPE04283,46.077705,11.15279,122
SHAPE04283,46.077667,11.152608,123
SHAPE04283,46.077606,11.152444,124
SHAPE04283,46.077515,11.152287,125
SHAPE04283,46.077415,11.152181,126
SHAPE04283,46.077274,11.152089,127
SHAPE04283,46.076683,11.151881,128
SHAPE04283,46.07618,11.151572,129
SHAPE04283,46.075752,11.151112,130
SHAPE04283,46.075623,11.15092,131
SHAPE04283,46.075596,11.150845,132
SHAPE04283,46.075554,11.150775,133
SHAPE04283,46.075512,11.150723,134
SHAPE04283,46.075447,11.150681,135
SHAPE04283,46.0754,11.150668,136
SHAPE04283,46.07537,11.150666,137
SHAPE04283,46.07535,11.150668,138
SHAPE04283,46.075207,11.150528,139
SHAPE04283,46.0749,11.150044,140
SHAPE04283,46.074795,11.14994,141
SHAPE04283,46.074673,11.149872,142
SHAPE04283,46.074524,11.149862,143
SHAPE04283,46.074306,11.149939,144
SHAPE04283,46.07396,11.150218,145
SHAPE04283,46.073906,11.150262,146
SHAPE04283,46.073906,11.150262,147
SHAPE04283,46.073856,11.150304,148
SHAPE04283,46.073826,11.15034,149
SHAPE04283,46.073513,11.150623,150
SHAPE04283,46.073452,11.150666,151
SHAPE04283,46.073383,11.150679,152
SHAPE04283,46.073307,11.150666,153
SHAPE04283,46.073227,11.150636,154
SHAPE04283,46.072983,11.150453,155
SHAPE04283,46.072624,11.150158,156
SHAPE04283,46.072544,11.150058,157
SHAPE04283,46.072464,11.149935,158
SHAPE04283,46.072094,11.149261,159
SHAPE04283,46.07164,11.14844,160
SHAPE04283,46.071514,11.148231,161
SHAPE04283,46.071472,11.148108,162
SHAPE04283,46.071445,11.147997,163
SHAPE04283,46.071457,11.147453,164
SHAPE04283,46.07142,11.14687,165
SHAPE04283,46.07132,11.145803,166
SHAPE04283,46.0713,11.14563,167
SHAPE04283,46.071274,11.145498,168
SHAPE04283,46.07121,11.145386,169
SHAPE04283,46.071114,11.145259,170
SHAPE04283,46.070683,11.144699,171
SHAPE04283,46.070644,11.14458,172
SHAPE04283,46.070667,11.144428,173
SHAPE04283,46.07087,11.143708,174
SHAPE04283,46.070923,11.143491,175
SHAPE04283,46.07095,11.14336,176
SHAPE04283,46.07095,11.143231,177
SHAPE04283,46.070915,11.143104,178
SHAPE04283,46.070885,11.142986,179
SHAPE04283,46.07064,11.14249,180
SHAPE04283,46.07043,11.141983,181
SHAPE04283,46.070377,11.141834,182
SHAPE04283,46.07034,11.141683,183
SHAPE04283,46.070328,11.141567,184
SHAPE04283,46.070328,11.141459,185
SHAPE04283,46.07032,11.141326,186
SHAPE04283,46.07029,11.140772,187
SHAPE04283,46.07027,11.140556,188
SHAPE04283,46.070255,11.140423,189
SHAPE04283,46.070232,11.140307,190
SHAPE04283,46.07018,11.140064,191
SHAPE04283,46.07014,11.139934,192
SHAPE04283,46.070107,11.139854,193
SHAPE04283,46.070095,11.139832,194
SHAPE04283,46.070114,11.139801,195
SHAPE04283,46.070126,11.139764,196
SHAPE04283,46.070137,11.139725,197
SHAPE04283,46.070137,11.139684,198
SHAPE04283,46.070133,11.139643,199
SHAPE04283,46.07012,11.139604,200
SHAPE04283,46.070107,11.139568,201
SHAPE04283,46.070087,11.139539,202
SHAPE04283,46.070065,11.139516,203
SHAPE04283,46.070038,11.1395,204
SHAPE04283,46.07001,11.139492,205
SHAPE04283,46.06998,11.139493,206
SHAPE04283,46.069954,11.139502,207
SHAPE04283,46.06994,11.139473,208
SHAPE04283,46.069904,11.1394,209
SHAPE04283,46.06982,11.139293,210
SHAPE04283,46.06958,11.139059,211
SHAPE04283,46.069492,11.138956,212
SHAPE04283,46.06945,11.13889,213
SHAPE04283,46.069412,11.138814,214
SHAPE04283,46.06937,11.138707,215
SHAPE04283,46.069336,11.138596,216
SHAPE04283,46.06931,11.138487,217
SHAPE04283,46.06928,11.138354,218
SHAPE04283,46.06926,11.138222,219
SHAPE04283,46.069252,11.138093,220
SHAPE04283,46.06926,11.137988,221
SHAPE04283,46.069283,11.137895,222
SHAPE04283,46.06933,11.137778,223
SHAPE04283,46.069366,11.137715,224
SHAPE04283,46.069405,11.137668,225
SHAPE04283,46.069504,11.137597,226
SHAPE04283,46.06955,11.137572,227
SHAPE04283,46.06976,11.137497,228
SHAPE04283,46.0699,11.137434,229
SHAPE04283,46.069954,11.137401,230
SHAPE04283,46.07,11.137355,231
SHAPE04283,46.07003,11.137314,232
SHAPE04283,46.070057,11.137268,233
SHAPE04283,46.070072,11.137229,234
SHAPE04283,46.070087,11.137189,235
SHAPE04283,46.0701,11.137126,236
SHAPE04283,46.070107,11.137059,237
SHAPE04283,46.070107,11.136999,238
SHAPE04283,46.070103,11.136944,239
SHAPE04283,46.070095,11.136889,240
SHAPE04283,46.07008,11.136845,241
SHAPE04283,46.070065,11.136802,242
SHAPE04283,46.07005,11.136767,243
SHAPE04283,46.07003,11.136737,244
SHAPE04283,46.07001,11.136709,245
SHAPE04283,46.069996,11.136687,246
SHAPE04283,46.069977,11.136667,247
SHAPE04283,46.069954,11.136648,248
SHAPE04283,46.06993,11.136633,249
SHAPE04283,46.069878,11.136607,250
SHAPE04283,46.069183,11.136453,251
SHAPE04283,46.069187,11.136407,252
SHAPE04283,46.06919,11.136321,253
SHAPE04283,46.06919,11.136321,254
SHAPE04283,46.069187,11.136407,255
SHAPE04283,46.069183,11.136453,256
SHAPE04283,46.069176,11.136451,257
SHAPE04283,46.069115,11.136438,258
SHAPE04283,46.069008,11.136416,259
SHAPE04283,46.068813,11.136375,260
SHAPE04283,46.068665,11.136345,261
SHAPE04283,46.068104,11.136235,262
SHAPE04283,46.06797,11.136216,263
SHAPE04283,46.06775,11.136215,264
SHAPE04283,46.067398,11.136266,265
SHAPE04283,46.066833,11.136331,266
SHAPE04283,46.066658,11.136356,267
SHAPE04283,46.066578,11.136359,268
SHAPE04283,46.066517,11.136337,269
SHAPE04283,46.06641,11.13629,270
SHAPE04283,46.06634,11.136185,271
SHAPE04283,46.066257,11.136037,272
SHAPE04283,46.066124,11.135824,273
SHAPE04283,46.066025,11.135639,274
SHAPE04283,46.065987,11.135551,275
SHAPE04283,46.065956,11.135453,276
SHAPE04283,46.065807,11.134718,277
SHAPE04283,46.065773,11.134454,278
SHAPE04283,46.065777,11.134287,279
SHAPE04283,46.065784,11.134163,280
SHAPE04283,46.06582,11.133886,281
SHAPE04283,46.065853,11.133751,282
SHAPE04283,46.06589,11.133684,283
SHAPE04283,46.065952,11.133623,284
SHAPE04283,46.066193,11.133495,285
SHAPE04283,46.066246,11.133463,286
SHAPE04283,46.066303,11.133401,287
SHAPE04283,46.066364,11.133279,288
SHAPE04283,46.06641,11.133091,289
SHAPE04283,46.066418,11.132989,290
SHAPE04283,46.066418,11.132881,291
SHAPE04283,46.066406,11.132743,292
SHAPE04283,46.066387,11.132429,293
SHAPE04283,46.066387,11.132306,294
SHAPE04283,46.066418,11.132128,295
SHAPE04283,46.066544,11.131834,296
SHAPE04283,46.066605,11.131645,297
SHAPE04283,46.066723,11.131361,298
SHAPE04283,46.06692,11.130895,299
SHAPE04283,46.067055,11.13058,300
SHAPE04283,46.06717,11.130403,301
SHAPE04283,46.06763,11.129753,302
SHAPE04283,46.06769,11.129688,303
SHAPE04283,46.067764,11.12961,304
SHAPE04283,46.06792,11.12946,305
SHAPE04283,46.0682,11.129304,306
SHAPE04283,46.068653,11.129066,307
SHAPE04283,46.06896,11.128897,308
SHAPE04283,46.069275,11.128736,309
SHAPE04283,46.06961,11.128553,310
SHAPE04283,46.06965,11.128522,311
SHAPE04283,46.0697,11.128485,312
SHAPE04283,46.069733,11.128446,313
SHAPE04283,46.069763,11.128394,314
SHAPE04283,46.069786,11.128338,315
SHAPE04283,46.0698,11.128267,316
SHAPE04283,46.069813,11.12818,317
SHAPE04283,46.06982,11.128085,318
SHAPE04283,46.06983,11.127917,319
SHAPE04283,46.069798,11.127899,320
SHAPE04283,46.069527,11.127773,321
SHAPE04283,46.069668,11.127936,322
SHAPE04283,46.069733,11.128078,323
SHAPE04283,46.069744,11.128256,324
SHAPE04283,46.069733,11.128323,325
SHAPE04283,46.069733,11.128323,326
SHAPE04283,46.069717,11.128394,327
SHAPE04283,46.06965,11.128522,328
SHAPE04283,46.0697,11.128485,329
SHAPE04283,46.069733,11.128446,330
SHAPE04283,46.069763,11.128394,331
SHAPE04283,46.069786,11.128338,332
SHAPE04283,46.0698,11.128267,333
SHAPE04283,46.069813,11.12818,334
SHAPE04283,46.06982,11.128085,335
SHAPE04283,46.06983,11.127917,336
SHAPE04283,46.069798,11.127899,337
SHAPE04283,46.069527,11.127773,338
SHAPE04283,46.069164,11.127656,339
SHAPE04283,46.069046,11.1276,340
SHAPE04283,46.06903,11.127593,341
SHAPE04283,46.069057,11.127509,342
SHAPE04283,46.069084,11.127435,343
SHAPE04283,46.06911,11.127371,344
SHAPE04283,46.06917,11.12732,345
SHAPE04283,46.069233,11.127326,346
SHAPE04283,46.06937,11.127388,347
SHAPE04283,46.069424,11.127398,348
SHAPE04283,46.069458,11.127392,349
SHAPE04283,46.069572,11.127302,350
SHAPE04283,46.06963,11.127284,351
SHAPE04283,46.069668,11.127285,352
SHAPE04283,46.069805,11.127316,353
SHAPE04283,46.06992,11.127329,354
SHAPE04283,46.06998,11.127309,355
SHAPE04283,46.070065,11.127234,356
SHAPE04283,46.070248,11.127061,357
SHAPE04283,46.070534,11.126796,358
SHAPE04283,46.07059,11.126752,359
SHAPE04283,46.070904,11.126624,360
SHAPE04283,46.071148,11.126475,361
SHAPE04283,46.071636,11.126153,362
SHAPE04283,46.071804,11.126022,363
SHAPE04283,46.071922,11.125931,364
SHAPE04283,46.071953,11.125902,365
SHAPE04283,46.071983,11.125863,366
SHAPE04283,46.07201,11.125799,367
SHAPE04283,46.072025,11.125746,368
SHAPE04283,46.072044,11.125662,369
SHAPE04283,46.072124,11.1252,370
SHAPE04283,46.07213,11.125175,371
SHAPE04283,46.072132,11.125168,372
SHAPE04283,46.072144,11.12508,373
SHAPE04283,46.07218,11.124915,374
SHAPE04283,46.07223,11.1248,375
SHAPE04283,46.072277,11.12467,376
SHAPE04283,46.072453,11.124124,377
SHAPE04283,46.072502,11.123969,378
SHAPE04283,46.07255,11.123805,379
SHAPE04283,46.072582,11.123718,380
SHAPE04283,46.07274,11.123216,381
SHAPE04283,46.073025,11.122311,382
SHAPE04283,46.07305,11.122234,383
SHAPE04283,46.073074,11.122164,384
SHAPE04283,46.073097,11.122097,385
SHAPE04283,46.073235,11.121681,386
SHAPE04283,46.073257,11.121611,387
SHAPE04283,46.07341,11.121161,388
SHAPE04283,46.073498,11.120897,389
SHAPE04283,46.073494,11.120835,390
SHAPE04283,46.073475,11.12076,391
SHAPE04283,46.073444,11.120714,392
SHAPE04283,46.073395,11.120672,393
SHAPE04283,46.072792,11.120269,394
SHAPE04283,46.07276,11.120244,395
SHAPE04283,46.07269,11.120191,396
SHAPE04283,46.072582,11.120125,397
SHAPE04283,46.072582,11.120125,398
SHAPE04283,46.072475,11.120068,399
SHAPE04283,46.07237,11.120052,400
SHAPE04283,46.072235,11.120033,401
SHAPE04283,46.07195,11.119844,402
SHAPE04283,46.071877,11.119789,403
SHAPE04283,46.071507,11.119497,404
SHAPE04283,46.071457,11.119494,405
SHAPE04283,46.07112,11.119544,406
SHAPE04283,46.07101,11.119562,407
SHAPE04283,46.07065,11.119629,408
SHAPE04283,46.070553,11.119548,409
SHAPE04283,46.070503,11.119469,410
SHAPE04283,46.070457,11.119332,411
SHAPE04283,46.070248,11.118614,412
SHAPE04284,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE04284,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE04284,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE04284,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE04284,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE04284,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE04284,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE04284,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE04284,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE04284,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE04284,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE04284,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE04284,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE04284,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE04284,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE04284,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE04284,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE04284,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE04284,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE04284,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE04284,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE04284,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE04284,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE04284,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE04284,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE04284,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE04284,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE04284,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE04284,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE04284,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE04284,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE04284,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE04284,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE04284,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE04284,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE04284,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE04284,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE04284,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE04284,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE04284,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE04284,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE04284,46.05557,11.469086,42
SHAPE04284,46.05547,11.469713,43
SHAPE04284,46.055454,11.469813,44
SHAPE04284,46.055454,11.469813,45
SHAPE04284,46.055435,11.469929,46
SHAPE04284,46.055386,11.470226,47
SHAPE04284,46.055363,11.470331,48
SHAPE04284,46.055336,11.470428,49
SHAPE04284,46.055313,11.470487,50
SHAPE04284,46.055298,11.470515,51
SHAPE04284,46.055283,11.470538,52
SHAPE04284,46.05526,11.470566,53
SHAPE04284,46.05525,11.470559,54
SHAPE04284,46.055233,11.470556,55
SHAPE04284,46.05522,11.470556,56
SHAPE04284,46.055195,11.470565,57
SHAPE04284,46.05517,11.470584,58
SHAPE04284,46.055153,11.470613,59
SHAPE04284,46.05514,11.470649,60
SHAPE04284,46.055138,11.470682,61
SHAPE04284,46.055138,11.470716,62
SHAPE04284,46.05515,11.470748,63
SHAPE04284,46.05516,11.470776,64
SHAPE04284,46.05518,11.470797,65
SHAPE04284,46.055187,11.470909,66
SHAPE04284,46.055187,11.471015,67
SHAPE04284,46.055183,11.471091,68
SHAPE04284,46.055172,11.471234,69
SHAPE04284,46.05512,11.471551,70
SHAPE04284,46.054867,11.473171,71
SHAPE04284,46.054787,11.473675,72
SHAPE04284,46.054775,11.473749,73
SHAPE04284,46.054752,11.473875,74
SHAPE04284,46.054726,11.474104,75
SHAPE04284,46.054703,11.474125,76
SHAPE04284,46.05468,11.474144,77
SHAPE04284,46.054646,11.474203,78
SHAPE04284,46.054634,11.474238,79
SHAPE04284,46.054626,11.474286,80
SHAPE04284,46.054634,11.474373,81
SHAPE04284,46.05466,11.47445,82
SHAPE04284,46.05465,11.474607,83
SHAPE04284,46.054634,11.474807,84
SHAPE04284,46.054623,11.4749,85
SHAPE04284,46.054485,11.475545,86
SHAPE04284,46.054436,11.475991,87
SHAPE04284,46.054188,11.477757,88
SHAPE04284,46.05398,11.479205,89
SHAPE04284,46.053932,11.47958,90
SHAPE04284,46.05386,11.48009,91
SHAPE04284,46.053715,11.481129,92
SHAPE04284,46.053715,11.481129,93
SHAPE04284,46.053684,11.481357,94
SHAPE04284,46.05346,11.482938,95
SHAPE04284,46.053165,11.484972,96
SHAPE04284,46.0529,11.48686,97
SHAPE04284,46.052647,11.488672,98
SHAPE04284,46.052513,11.48972,99
SHAPE04284,46.052505,11.489779,100
SHAPE04284,46.052483,11.489922,101
SHAPE04284,46.052357,11.490758,102
SHAPE04284,46.052254,11.491399,103
SHAPE04284,46.05221,11.491707,104
SHAPE04284,46.052155,11.49209,105
SHAPE04284,46.052147,11.492165,106
SHAPE04284,46.0521,11.492509,107
SHAPE04284,46.052094,11.492586,108
SHAPE04284,46.05207,11.492773,109
SHAPE04284,46.052044,11.493084,110
SHAPE04284,46.052032,11.493173,111
SHAPE04284,46.052,11.493547,112
SHAPE04284,46.05198,11.493762,113
SHAPE04284,46.05197,11.493827,114
SHAPE04284,46.05194,11.494019,115
SHAPE04284,46.051907,11.494124,116
SHAPE04284,46.0519,11.494129,117
SHAPE04284,46.051872,11.494158,118
SHAPE04284,46.051853,11.494201,119
SHAPE04284,46.05185,11.494249,120
SHAPE04284,46.051857,11.494284,121
SHAPE04284,46.05188,11.494327,122
SHAPE04284,46.051914,11.494349,123
SHAPE04284,46.051952,11.494348,124
SHAPE04284,46.051975,11.494333,125
SHAPE04284,46.052013,11.494343,126
SHAPE04284,46.05206,11.494352,127
SHAPE04284,46.05211,11.494371,128
SHAPE04284,46.05214,11.494382,129
SHAPE04284,46.052326,11.49446,130
SHAPE04284,46.052372,11.494477,131
SHAPE04284,46.052402,11.494489,132
SHAPE04284,46.05242,11.494492,133
SHAPE04284,46.052444,11.49449,134
SHAPE04284,46.052464,11.494477,135
SHAPE04284,46.05248,11.494455,136
SHAPE04284,46.052486,11.494429,137
SHAPE04284,46.052486,11.49439,138
SHAPE04284,46.05249,11.494312,139
SHAPE04284,46.052486,11.494294,140
SHAPE04284,46.05248,11.494278,141
SHAPE04284,46.052467,11.494267,142
SHAPE04284,46.052456,11.494261,143
SHAPE04284,46.052376,11.494245,144
SHAPE04284,46.05236,11.494244,145
SHAPE04284,46.052208,11.494222,146
SHAPE04284,46.052208,11.494222,147
SHAPE04284,46.052197,11.49422,148
SHAPE04284,46.05216,11.494213,149
SHAPE04284,46.052086,11.494197,150
SHAPE04284,46.05203,11.494183,151
SHAPE04284,46.052002,11.494175,152
SHAPE04284,46.05198,11.494143,153
SHAPE04284,46.051945,11.494121,154
SHAPE04284,46.051907,11.494124,155
SHAPE04284,46.0519,11.494129,156
SHAPE04284,46.051872,11.494158,157
SHAPE04284,46.051853,11.494201,158
SHAPE04284,46.05185,11.494249,159
SHAPE04284,46.051857,11.494284,160
SHAPE04284,46.05188,11.494327,161
SHAPE04284,46.051914,11.494349,162
SHAPE04284,46.051952,11.494348,163
SHAPE04284,46.051975,11.494333,164
SHAPE04284,46.052013,11.494343,165
SHAPE04284,46.05206,11.494352,166
SHAPE04284,46.05211,11.494371,167
SHAPE04284,46.05214,11.494382,168
SHAPE04284,46.052326,11.49446,169
SHAPE04284,46.052372,11.494477,170
SHAPE04284,46.052402,11.494489,171
SHAPE04284,46.05244,11.494508,172
SHAPE04284,46.052505,11.494543,173
SHAPE04284,46.05255,11.494571,174
SHAPE04284,46.052567,11.494579,175
SHAPE04284,46.05272,11.494657,176
SHAPE04284,46.052773,11.494704,177
SHAPE04284,46.052807,11.494742,178
SHAPE04284,46.05287,11.4948,179
SHAPE04284,46.052986,11.49486,180
SHAPE04284,46.053085,11.494895,181
SHAPE04284,46.053116,11.494906,182
SHAPE04284,46.053215,11.494938,183
SHAPE04284,46.053444,11.494989,184
SHAPE04284,46.05444,11.495212,185
SHAPE04284,46.054497,11.495225,186
SHAPE04284,46.054607,11.49525,187
SHAPE04284,46.05464,11.495258,188
SHAPE04284,46.054726,11.495277,189
SHAPE04284,46.054745,11.495282,190
SHAPE04284,46.054802,11.495295,191
SHAPE04284,46.05489,11.495331,192
SHAPE04284,46.055008,11.495416,193
SHAPE04284,46.055138,11.495548,194
SHAPE04284,46.05524,11.495671,195
SHAPE04284,46.055443,11.495915,196
SHAPE04284,46.055553,11.496047,197
SHAPE04284,46.055676,11.496164,198
SHAPE04284,46.05573,11.496204,199
SHAPE04284,46.05579,11.496251,200
SHAPE04284,46.055923,11.496325,201
SHAPE04284,46.05625,11.496421,202
SHAPE04284,46.056515,11.496464,203
SHAPE04284,46.05681,11.496502,204
SHAPE04284,46.057774,11.496569,205
SHAPE04284,46.057865,11.496575,206
SHAPE04284,46.05817,11.496596,207
SHAPE04284,46.058525,11.49665,208
SHAPE04284,46.05858,11.496657,209
SHAPE04284,46.058773,11.496758,210
SHAPE04284,46.05998,11.497554,211
SHAPE04284,46.06018,11.49769,212
SHAPE04284,46.06026,11.497747,213
SHAPE04284,46.060337,11.497816,214
SHAPE04284,46.06042,11.49791,215
SHAPE04284,46.06049,11.498003,216
SHAPE04284,46.060535,11.498096,217
SHAPE04284,46.06059,11.49821,218
SHAPE04284,46.06091,11.498897,219
SHAPE04284,46.060932,11.498951,220
SHAPE04284,46.06095,11.498986,221
SHAPE04284,46.061146,11.499373,222
SHAPE04284,46.06116,11.499398,223
SHAPE04284,46.061165,11.499405,224
SHAPE04284,46.06118,11.499439,225
SHAPE04284,46.061634,11.500168,226
SHAPE04284,46.061954,11.500624,227
SHAPE04284,46.062153,11.50091,228
SHAPE04284,46.06254,11.501487,229
SHAPE04284,46.062675,11.501765,230
SHAPE04284,46.062786,11.502034,231
SHAPE04284,46.06287,11.502287,232
SHAPE04284,46.06295,11.502512,233
SHAPE04284,46.06301,11.502689,234
SHAPE04284,46.0631,11.502912,235
SHAPE04284,46.063156,11.503058,236
SHAPE04284,46.063274,11.503326,237
SHAPE04284,46.063313,11.503415,238
SHAPE04284,46.06339,11.503554,239
SHAPE04284,46.06339,11.503554,240
SHAPE04284,46.063396,11.503572,241
SHAPE04284,46.06347,11.503701,242
SHAPE04284,46.063572,11.503889,243
SHAPE04284,46.06363,11.503991,244
SHAPE04284,46.063686,11.504096,245
SHAPE04284,46.06376,11.504264,246
SHAPE04284,46.06382,11.504432,247
SHAPE04284,46.063866,11.504589,248
SHAPE04284,46.06391,11.504799,249
SHAPE04284,46.063957,11.505025,250
SHAPE04284,46.064068,11.505628,251
SHAPE04284,46.0641,11.505799,252
SHAPE04284,46.064133,11.505965,253
SHAPE04284,46.064175,11.506124,254
SHAPE04284,46.064186,11.506168,255
SHAPE04284,46.064236,11.506314,256
SHAPE04284,46.064266,11.506391,257
SHAPE04284,46.064274,11.506412,258
SHAPE04284,46.064304,11.506472,259
SHAPE04284,46.06432,11.506501,260
SHAPE04284,46.06435,11.506552,261
SHAPE04284,46.06442,11.506652,262
SHAPE04284,46.06456,11.506842,263
SHAPE04284,46.06458,11.506877,264
SHAPE04284,46.064613,11.506833,265
SHAPE04284,46.06478,11.506573,266
SHAPE04284,46.064846,11.50648,267
SHAPE04284,46.064877,11.506449,268
SHAPE04284,46.06491,11.506418,269
SHAPE04284,46.06496,11.506386,270
SHAPE04284,46.065,11.506368,271
SHAPE04284,46.06503,11.506355,272
SHAPE04284,46.06507,11.506348,273
SHAPE04284,46.065117,11.506352,274
SHAPE04284,46.06514,11.506363,275
SHAPE04284,46.06516,11.506388,276
SHAPE04284,46.065174,11.506417,277
SHAPE04284,46.065178,11.506453,278
SHAPE04284,46.06518,11.506481,279
SHAPE04284,46.065186,11.506563,280
SHAPE04284,46.06518,11.506647,281
SHAPE04284,46.06518,11.506676,282
SHAPE04284,46.06518,11.506676,283
SHAPE04284,46.065178,11.506727,284
SHAPE04284,46.065166,11.506815,285
SHAPE04284,46.06516,11.50689,286
SHAPE04284,46.06515,11.506992,287
SHAPE04284,46.065125,11.50719,288
SHAPE04284,46.065094,11.507379,289
SHAPE04284,46.06506,11.507686,290
SHAPE04284,46.065025,11.507972,291
SHAPE04284,46.065018,11.508004,292
SHAPE04284,46.065,11.508169,293
SHAPE04284,46.064995,11.508203,294
SHAPE04284,46.064995,11.508227,295
SHAPE04284,46.064995,11.508277,296
SHAPE04284,46.06501,11.508375,297
SHAPE04284,46.065014,11.508393,298
SHAPE04284,46.065094,11.508642,299
SHAPE04284,46.0651,11.508689,300
SHAPE04284,46.065105,11.508788,301
SHAPE04284,46.0651,11.508937,302
SHAPE04284,46.065094,11.509083,303
SHAPE04284,46.06508,11.509232,304
SHAPE04284,46.065056,11.509378,305
SHAPE04284,46.065014,11.509543,306
SHAPE04284,46.065002,11.509587,307
SHAPE04284,46.06488,11.510076,308
SHAPE04284,46.064865,11.510139,309
SHAPE04284,46.064762,11.510521,310
SHAPE04284,46.064655,11.510859,311
SHAPE04284,46.064617,11.510962,312
SHAPE04284,46.064564,11.511099,313
SHAPE04284,46.06455,11.511147,314
SHAPE04284,46.0645,11.511285,315
SHAPE04284,46.064472,11.511348,316
SHAPE04284,46.06446,11.511377,317
SHAPE04284,46.06444,11.511425,318
SHAPE04284,46.064316,11.511798,319
SHAPE04284,46.064217,11.512095,320
SHAPE04284,46.063965,11.512753,321
SHAPE04284,46.063854,11.51298,322
SHAPE04284,46.06363,11.513387,323
SHAPE04284,46.06356,11.513515,324
SHAPE04284,46.063255,11.514057,325
SHAPE04284,46.063168,11.514209,326
SHAPE04284,46.06312,11.514291,327
SHAPE04284,46.06302,11.514474,328
SHAPE04284,46.063,11.514509,329
SHAPE04284,46.063,11.514509,330
SHAPE04284,46.062923,11.514645,331
SHAPE04284,46.062904,11.514678,332
SHAPE04284,46.06279,11.514881,333
SHAPE04284,46.06258,11.515256,334
SHAPE04284,46.062572,11.515272,335
SHAPE04284,46.062523,11.515346,336
SHAPE04284,46.06237,11.51557,337
SHAPE04284,46.062355,11.515594,338
SHAPE04284,46.06216,11.515874,339
SHAPE04284,46.062,11.516112,340
SHAPE04284,46.061935,11.516208,341
SHAPE04284,46.061825,11.516367,342
SHAPE04284,46.061806,11.516402,343
SHAPE04284,46.06176,11.51649,344
SHAPE04284,46.06174,11.516545,345
SHAPE04284,46.061726,11.51662,346
SHAPE04284,46.061703,11.516612,347
SHAPE04284,46.061665,11.516605,348
SHAPE04284,46.061615,11.516612,349
SHAPE04284,46.061176,11.516969,350
SHAPE04284,46.061127,11.517011,351
SHAPE04284,46.060852,11.517268,352
SHAPE04284,46.06072,11.517374,353
SHAPE04284,46.06057,11.517486,354
SHAPE04284,46.06045,11.517582,355
SHAPE04284,46.06042,11.51761,356
SHAPE04284,46.060215,11.517772,357
SHAPE04284,46.05999,11.517957,358
SHAPE04284,46.059357,11.518469,359
SHAPE04284,46.059284,11.518526,360
SHAPE04284,46.05913,11.518647,361
SHAPE04284,46.058662,11.519017,362
SHAPE04284,46.05836,11.519248,363
SHAPE04284,46.058113,11.519432,364
SHAPE04284,46.05777,11.519691,365
SHAPE04284,46.057716,11.519732,366
SHAPE04284,46.057716,11.519732,367
SHAPE04284,46.057674,11.519765,368
SHAPE04284,46.0576,11.519831,369
SHAPE04284,46.057583,11.519848,370
SHAPE04284,46.057518,11.519916,371
SHAPE04284,46.057472,11.519977,372
SHAPE04284,46.05745,11.520011,373
SHAPE04284,46.0577,11.520226,374
SHAPE04284,46.057972,11.520428,375
SHAPE04284,46.05815,11.520548,376
SHAPE04284,46.058186,11.520577,377
SHAPE04284,46.058292,11.520686,378
SHAPE04284,46.058773,11.521228,379
SHAPE04284,46.05895,11.52146,380
SHAPE04284,46.05921,11.521751,381
SHAPE04284,46.059265,11.52181,382
SHAPE04284,46.059525,11.522088,383
SHAPE04284,46.059647,11.522217,384
SHAPE04284,46.059776,11.522361,385
SHAPE04284,46.06005,11.522646,386
SHAPE04284,46.06051,11.52319,387
SHAPE04284,46.06067,11.523367,388
SHAPE04284,46.060802,11.523516,389
SHAPE04284,46.060883,11.523591,390
SHAPE04284,46.06094,11.523634,391
SHAPE04284,46.060997,11.52367,392
SHAPE04284,46.06107,11.523692,393
SHAPE04284,46.061165,11.523707,394
SHAPE04284,46.061283,11.523716,395
SHAPE04284,46.06142,11.523716,396
SHAPE04284,46.06156,11.523716,397
SHAPE04284,46.06156,11.523716,398
SHAPE04284,46.06159,11.523716,399
SHAPE04284,46.061657,11.523719,400
SHAPE04284,46.061752,11.523723,401
SHAPE04284,46.06181,11.523733,402
SHAPE04284,46.061867,11.52375,403
SHAPE04284,46.061935,11.523778,404
SHAPE04284,46.061977,11.523795,405
SHAPE04284,46.06216,11.523875,406
SHAPE04284,46.06221,11.523893,407
SHAPE04284,46.06228,11.523921,408
SHAPE04284,46.062416,11.523973,409
SHAPE04284,46.062508,11.524002,410
SHAPE04284,46.062572,11.524018,411
SHAPE04284,46.062637,11.524033,412
SHAPE04284,46.062714,11.524034,413
SHAPE04284,46.062756,11.52403,414
SHAPE04284,46.062798,11.524023,415
SHAPE04284,46.06286,11.524003,416
SHAPE04284,46.06293,11.523976,417
SHAPE04284,46.063034,11.523925,418
SHAPE04284,46.06312,11.523885,419
SHAPE04284,46.06316,11.523866,420
SHAPE04284,46.063183,11.523858,421
SHAPE04284,46.063313,11.523808,422
SHAPE04284,46.06336,11.5238,423
SHAPE04284,46.06336,11.5238,424
SHAPE04284,46.06341,11.52379,425
SHAPE04284,46.063496,11.523788,426
SHAPE04284,46.06353,11.523791,427
SHAPE04284,46.063572,11.523801,428
SHAPE04284,46.063625,11.523819,429
SHAPE04284,46.063816,11.523911,430
SHAPE04284,46.06385,11.52393,431
SHAPE04284,46.063892,11.523953,432
SHAPE04284,46.06393,11.523975,433
SHAPE04284,46.063942,11.523982,434
SHAPE04284,46.064007,11.524017,435
SHAPE04284,46.064243,11.524146,436
SHAPE04284,46.064262,11.524156,437
SHAPE04284,46.064274,11.524163,438
SHAPE04284,46.064358,11.524192,439
SHAPE04284,46.06445,11.524215,440
SHAPE04284,46.064556,11.524206,441
SHAPE04284,46.06464,11.5242,442
SHAPE04284,46.064697,11.524183,443
SHAPE04284,46.0648,11.524117,444
SHAPE04284,46.064945,11.524035,445
SHAPE04284,46.065277,11.523845,446
SHAPE04284,46.06552,11.523705,447
SHAPE04284,46.06554,11.523695,448
SHAPE04284,46.065594,11.523655,449
SHAPE04284,46.065807,11.523472,450
SHAPE04284,46.065918,11.523367,451
SHAPE04284,46.065964,11.523314,452
SHAPE04284,46.065994,11.523272,453
SHAPE04284,46.066013,11.523209,454
SHAPE04284,46.066017,11.523175,455
SHAPE04284,46.066017,11.523175,456
SHAPE04284,46.06602,11.523121,457
SHAPE04284,46.06603,11.523035,458
SHAPE04284,46.06603,11.52295,459
SHAPE04284,46.066025,11.522465,460
SHAPE04284,46.06603,11.522388,461
SHAPE04284,46.066044,11.522313,462
SHAPE04284,46.066074,11.522246,463
SHAPE04284,46.06611,11.522177,464
SHAPE04284,46.06615,11.522117,465
SHAPE04284,46.06619,11.522078,466
SHAPE04284,46.06624,11.522035,467
SHAPE04284,46.06626,11.522021,468
SHAPE04284,46.066288,11.522008,469
SHAPE04284,46.066307,11.522001,470
SHAPE04284,46.06634,11.521999,471
SHAPE04284,46.06638,11.522003,472
SHAPE04284,46.066437,11.522018,473
SHAPE04284,46.06656,11.522064,474
SHAPE04284,46.066597,11.522078,475
SHAPE04284,46.066654,11.522098,476
SHAPE04284,46.06669,11.52211,477
SHAPE04284,46.066708,11.522117,478
SHAPE04284,46.06689,11.522181,479
SHAPE04284,46.067093,11.522266,480
SHAPE04284,46.06715,11.522302,481
SHAPE04284,46.067165,11.522311,482
SHAPE04284,46.067207,11.522345,483
SHAPE04284,46.067245,11.522386,484
SHAPE04284,46.06729,11.522453,485
SHAPE04284,46.067318,11.522515,486
SHAPE04284,46.06735,11.522587,487
SHAPE04284,46.06739,11.522716,488
SHAPE04284,46.067406,11.522757,489
SHAPE04284,46.067417,11.52279,490
SHAPE04284,46.06744,11.522864,491
SHAPE04284,46.067467,11.522954,492
SHAPE04284,46.067513,11.523265,493
SHAPE04284,46.067543,11.523582,494
SHAPE04284,46.06757,11.523842,495
SHAPE04284,46.067574,11.523889,496
SHAPE04284,46.06759,11.523937,497
SHAPE04284,46.06761,11.523977,498
SHAPE04284,46.067642,11.524023,499
SHAPE04284,46.06768,11.524054,500
SHAPE04284,46.067722,11.52407,501
SHAPE04284,46.06774,11.524072,502
SHAPE04284,46.06777,11.524074,503
SHAPE04284,46.06781,11.524065,504
SHAPE04284,46.067844,11.524039,505
SHAPE04284,46.06788,11.523993,506
SHAPE04284,46.067898,11.523942,507
SHAPE04284,46.06795,11.523759,508
SHAPE04284,46.068104,11.523279,509
SHAPE04284,46.068306,11.522673,510
SHAPE04284,46.068348,11.522543,511
SHAPE04284,46.068363,11.522504,512
SHAPE04284,46.068363,11.522504,513
SHAPE04284,46.06837,11.522477,514
SHAPE04284,46.068405,11.522368,515
SHAPE04284,46.06847,11.522228,516
SHAPE04284,46.06851,11.522167,517
SHAPE04284,46.068542,11.522111,518
SHAPE04284,46.06863,11.521993,519
SHAPE04284,46.068787,11.521778,520
SHAPE04284,46.06882,11.521729,521
SHAPE04284,46.068832,11.521702,522
SHAPE04284,46.06885,11.521656,523
SHAPE04284,46.068897,11.521508,524
SHAPE04284,46.068924,11.521437,525
SHAPE04284,46.068954,11.521379,526
SHAPE04284,46.068993,11.521329,527
SHAPE04284,46.069035,11.521288,528
SHAPE04284,46.06916,11.521207,529
SHAPE04284,46.069263,11.521155,530
SHAPE04284,46.069317,11.521144,531
SHAPE04284,46.06937,11.52116,532
SHAPE04284,46.069397,11.521174,533
SHAPE04284,46.06958,11.52127,534
SHAPE04284,46.06966,11.521276,535
SHAPE04284,46.06972,11.521257,536
SHAPE04284,46.069813,11.521188,537
SHAPE04284,46.06996,11.521046,538
SHAPE04284,46.07002,11.521002,539
SHAPE04284,46.07009,11.520967,540
SHAPE04284,46.070145,11.520961,541
SHAPE04284,46.07019,11.520955,542
SHAPE04284,46.070282,11.520974,543
SHAPE04284,46.0704,11.521049,544
SHAPE04284,46.070538,11.521152,545
SHAPE04284,46.070595,11.5212,546
SHAPE04284,46.07072,11.521306,547
SHAPE04284,46.07085,11.521457,548
SHAPE04284,46.071,11.52168,549
SHAPE04284,46.071102,11.521839,550
SHAPE04284,46.071106,11.521843,551
SHAPE04284,46.071156,11.521926,552
SHAPE04284,46.071243,11.522078,553
SHAPE04284,46.071278,11.522203,554
SHAPE04284,46.07129,11.522381,555
SHAPE04284,46.071255,11.522577,556
SHAPE04284,46.070602,11.524046,557
SHAPE04284,46.070473,11.524262,558
SHAPE04284,46.070415,11.524315,559
SHAPE04284,46.070415,11.524315,560
SHAPE04284,46.070316,11.524402,561
SHAPE04284,46.07029,11.524425,562
SHAPE04284,46.070103,11.524569,563
SHAPE04284,46.069824,11.52471,564
SHAPE04284,46.069736,11.524763,565
SHAPE04284,46.069626,11.524889,566
SHAPE04284,46.06952,11.52503,567
SHAPE04284,46.069355,11.525195,568
SHAPE04284,46.069023,11.525424,569
SHAPE04284,46.06897,11.525474,570
SHAPE04284,46.06893,11.525545,571
SHAPE04284,46.06891,11.525623,572
SHAPE04284,46.0689,11.525681,573
SHAPE04284,46.068886,11.525922,574
SHAPE04284,46.06888,11.526223,575
SHAPE04284,46.068848,11.52654,576
SHAPE04284,46.068783,11.527013,577
SHAPE04284,46.068775,11.52706,578
SHAPE04284,46.068752,11.527186,579
SHAPE04284,46.068733,11.527288,580
SHAPE04284,46.068718,11.527383,581
SHAPE04284,46.068718,11.527461,582
SHAPE04284,46.068718,11.52758,583
SHAPE04284,46.068726,11.527656,584
SHAPE04284,46.068733,11.527713,585
SHAPE04284,46.068756,11.527813,586
SHAPE04284,46.068817,11.527994,587
SHAPE04284,46.068893,11.528228,588
SHAPE04284,46.068893,11.528228,589
SHAPE04284,46.068962,11.528439,590
SHAPE04284,46.069103,11.528347,591
SHAPE04284,46.069103,11.528347,592
SHAPE04284,46.069206,11.528279,593
SHAPE04284,46.069267,11.528247,594
SHAPE04284,46.069313,11.528202,595
SHAPE04284,46.069386,11.528103,596
SHAPE04284,46.070152,11.526402,597
SHAPE04284,46.07037,11.525923,598
SHAPE04284,46.07045,11.525787,599
SHAPE04284,46.07057,11.525673,600
SHAPE04284,46.070744,11.525544,601
SHAPE04284,46.07105,11.525557,602
SHAPE04284,46.07131,11.525558,603
SHAPE04284,46.0716,11.525529,604
SHAPE04284,46.07178,11.525481,605
SHAPE04284,46.07194,11.525412,606
SHAPE04284,46.072086,11.525302,607
SHAPE04284,46.072304,11.525085,608
SHAPE04284,46.07373,11.523387,609
SHAPE04284,46.073902,11.523283,610
SHAPE04284,46.074036,11.523283,611
SHAPE04284,46.07419,11.523323,612
SHAPE04284,46.07529,11.524055,613
SHAPE04284,46.075653,11.524199,614
SHAPE04284,46.075897,11.524326,615
SHAPE04284,46.07618,11.52463,616
SHAPE04284,46.07634,11.52478,617
SHAPE04284,46.07648,11.524886,618
SHAPE04284,46.07667,11.524935,619
SHAPE04284,46.07683,11.524854,620
SHAPE04284,46.076977,11.524774,621
SHAPE04284,46.077133,11.524734,622
SHAPE04284,46.077263,11.524769,623
SHAPE04284,46.077393,11.524903,624
SHAPE04284,46.077744,11.52527,625
SHAPE04284,46.07793,11.525295,626
SHAPE04284,46.078022,11.52529,627
SHAPE04284,46.07813,11.525256,628
SHAPE04284,46.07819,11.52518,629
SHAPE04284,46.07827,11.525035,630
SHAPE04284,46.078495,11.52457,631
SHAPE04284,46.078644,11.524281,632
SHAPE04284,46.078773,11.524023,633
SHAPE04284,46.07888,11.52383,634
SHAPE04284,46.07897,11.523647,635
SHAPE04284,46.07909,11.523399,636
SHAPE04284,46.07918,11.523196,637
SHAPE04284,46.079247,11.523144,638
SHAPE04284,46.079285,11.523128,639
SHAPE04284,46.079327,11.523129,640
SHAPE04284,46.079365,11.523137,641
SHAPE04284,46.07941,11.52317,642
SHAPE04284,46.07943,11.523192,643
SHAPE04284,46.079445,11.523228,644
SHAPE04284,46.079456,11.523281,645
SHAPE04284,46.079464,11.523354,646
SHAPE04284,46.079456,11.52344,647
SHAPE04284,46.07945,11.523471,648
SHAPE04284,46.07945,11.523471,649
SHAPE04284,46.079456,11.52344,650
SHAPE04284,46.079464,11.523354,651
SHAPE04284,46.079456,11.523281,652
SHAPE04284,46.079445,11.523228,653
SHAPE04284,46.07943,11.523192,654
SHAPE04284,46.07941,11.52317,655
SHAPE04284,46.079456,11.523128,656
SHAPE04284,46.079575,11.522932,657
SHAPE04284,46.07959,11.522906,658
SHAPE04284,46.07972,11.522732,659
SHAPE04284,46.07975,11.522699,660
SHAPE04284,46.079796,11.522651,661
SHAPE04284,46.079865,11.522592,662
SHAPE04284,46.079994,11.522487,663
SHAPE04284,46.080048,11.522449,664
SHAPE04284,46.080124,11.522417,665
SHAPE04284,46.08016,11.522406,666
SHAPE04284,46.08019,11.522383,667
SHAPE04284,46.08021,11.522349,668
SHAPE04284,46.08023,11.522404,669
SHAPE04284,46.080265,11.522432,670
SHAPE04284,46.08037,11.522449,671
SHAPE04284,46.08039,11.522449,672
SHAPE04284,46.080452,11.522451,673
SHAPE04284,46.080555,11.5225,674
SHAPE04284,46.080643,11.522547,675
SHAPE04284,46.08068,11.522598,676
SHAPE04284,46.08071,11.522653,677
SHAPE04284,46.08072,11.522672,678
SHAPE04284,46.08089,11.522464,679
SHAPE04284,46.081013,11.522346,680
SHAPE04284,46.081017,11.522332,681
SHAPE04284,46.08102,11.522317,682
SHAPE04284,46.08121,11.522372,683
SHAPE04284,46.0812,11.522306,684
SHAPE04284,46.081203,11.522233,685
SHAPE04284,46.08123,11.522049,686
SHAPE04284,46.08125,11.521945,687
SHAPE04284,46.08125,11.521945,688
SHAPE04284,46.08123,11.522049,689
SHAPE04284,46.081203,11.522233,690
SHAPE04284,46.0812,11.522306,691
SHAPE04284,46.08121,11.522372,692
SHAPE04284,46.08102,11.522317,693
SHAPE04284,46.081017,11.522332,694
SHAPE04284,46.081013,11.522346,695
SHAPE04284,46.08089,11.522464,696
SHAPE04284,46.08072,11.522672,697
SHAPE04284,46.08071,11.522653,698
SHAPE04284,46.08068,11.522598,699
SHAPE04284,46.080643,11.522547,700
SHAPE04284,46.080555,11.5225,701
SHAPE04284,46.080452,11.522451,702
SHAPE04284,46.08039,11.522449,703
SHAPE04284,46.08037,11.522449,704
SHAPE04284,46.080265,11.522432,705
SHAPE04284,46.08023,11.522404,706
SHAPE04284,46.08021,11.522349,707
SHAPE04284,46.08019,11.522383,708
SHAPE04284,46.08016,11.522406,709
SHAPE04284,46.080124,11.522417,710
SHAPE04284,46.080048,11.522449,711
SHAPE04284,46.079994,11.522487,712
SHAPE04284,46.079865,11.522592,713
SHAPE04284,46.079796,11.522651,714
SHAPE04284,46.07975,11.522699,715
SHAPE04284,46.07972,11.522732,716
SHAPE04284,46.07959,11.522906,717
SHAPE04284,46.079575,11.522932,718
SHAPE04284,46.079456,11.523128,719
SHAPE04284,46.07941,11.52317,720
SHAPE04284,46.079365,11.523137,721
SHAPE04284,46.079327,11.523129,722
SHAPE04284,46.079285,11.523128,723
SHAPE04284,46.079247,11.523144,724
SHAPE04284,46.07918,11.523196,725
SHAPE04284,46.07909,11.523399,726
SHAPE04284,46.07897,11.523647,727
SHAPE04284,46.07888,11.52383,728
SHAPE04284,46.078773,11.524023,729
SHAPE04284,46.078644,11.524281,730
SHAPE04284,46.078495,11.52457,731
SHAPE04284,46.07827,11.525035,732
SHAPE04284,46.07819,11.52518,733
SHAPE04284,46.07813,11.525256,734
SHAPE04284,46.078022,11.52529,735
SHAPE04284,46.07793,11.525295,736
SHAPE04284,46.077744,11.52527,737
SHAPE04284,46.077393,11.524903,738
SHAPE04284,46.077263,11.524769,739
SHAPE04284,46.077133,11.524734,740
SHAPE04284,46.076977,11.524774,741
SHAPE04284,46.07683,11.524854,742
SHAPE04284,46.07667,11.524935,743
SHAPE04284,46.07648,11.524886,744
SHAPE04284,46.07634,11.52478,745
SHAPE04284,46.07618,11.52463,746
SHAPE04284,46.075897,11.524326,747
SHAPE04284,46.075653,11.524199,748
SHAPE04284,46.07529,11.524055,749
SHAPE04284,46.07419,11.523323,750
SHAPE04284,46.074036,11.523283,751
SHAPE04284,46.073902,11.523283,752
SHAPE04284,46.07373,11.523387,753
SHAPE04284,46.072304,11.525085,754
SHAPE04284,46.072086,11.525302,755
SHAPE04284,46.07194,11.525412,756
SHAPE04284,46.07178,11.525481,757
SHAPE04284,46.0716,11.525529,758
SHAPE04284,46.07131,11.525558,759
SHAPE04284,46.07105,11.525557,760
SHAPE04284,46.070744,11.525544,761
SHAPE04284,46.07057,11.525673,762
SHAPE04284,46.07045,11.525787,763
SHAPE04284,46.07037,11.525923,764
SHAPE04284,46.070152,11.526402,765
SHAPE04284,46.069386,11.528103,766
SHAPE04284,46.069313,11.528202,767
SHAPE04284,46.069267,11.528247,768
SHAPE04284,46.069206,11.528279,769
SHAPE04284,46.068962,11.528439,770
SHAPE04284,46.06898,11.528501,771
SHAPE04284,46.069016,11.528613,772
SHAPE04284,46.069027,11.528709,773
SHAPE04284,46.069027,11.528798,774
SHAPE04284,46.069023,11.52889,775
SHAPE04284,46.069,11.529001,776
SHAPE04284,46.068798,11.529575,777
SHAPE04284,46.06876,11.529719,778
SHAPE04284,46.068745,11.529855,779
SHAPE04284,46.06875,11.529994,780
SHAPE04284,46.068787,11.530113,781
SHAPE04284,46.068848,11.530209,782
SHAPE04284,46.06893,11.530304,783
SHAPE04284,46.068993,11.530378,784
SHAPE04284,46.069088,11.530494,785
SHAPE04284,46.06928,11.530727,786
SHAPE04284,46.06935,11.530814,787
SHAPE04284,46.069656,11.531188,788
SHAPE04284,46.069717,11.531265,789
SHAPE04284,46.069878,11.531467,790
SHAPE04284,46.069958,11.531593,791
SHAPE04284,46.07014,11.531945,792
SHAPE04284,46.070312,11.532329,793
SHAPE04284,46.070545,11.532819,794
SHAPE04284,46.070763,11.5335,795
SHAPE04284,46.070942,11.534081,796
SHAPE04284,46.07099,11.534266,797
SHAPE04284,46.071007,11.534384,798
SHAPE04284,46.071003,11.534549,799
SHAPE04284,46.07097,11.534716,800
SHAPE04284,46.07093,11.534961,801
SHAPE04284,46.070927,11.535108,802
SHAPE04284,46.070942,11.53531,803
SHAPE04284,46.071007,11.535701,804
SHAPE04284,46.07112,11.536382,805
SHAPE04284,46.07118,11.536722,806
SHAPE04284,46.07118,11.536722,807
SHAPE04284,46.071198,11.536922,808
SHAPE04284,46.071194,11.537087,809
SHAPE04284,46.071163,11.537274,810
SHAPE04284,46.07112,11.537431,811
SHAPE04284,46.0709,11.537976,812
SHAPE04284,46.070866,11.5382,813
SHAPE04284,46.070866,11.53847,814
SHAPE04284,46.070904,11.538693,815
SHAPE04284,46.07098,11.538938,816
SHAPE04284,46.071102,11.539192,817
SHAPE04284,46.071358,11.539735,818
SHAPE04284,46.071472,11.539977,819
SHAPE04284,46.071568,11.540144,820
SHAPE04284,46.07169,11.540278,821
SHAPE04284,46.071854,11.540368,822
SHAPE04284,46.07198,11.540389,823
SHAPE04284,46.072086,11.540374,824
SHAPE04284,46.072407,11.540278,825
SHAPE04284,46.07266,11.540202,826
SHAPE04284,46.072784,11.540176,827
SHAPE04284,46.0731,11.540117,828
SHAPE04284,46.07395,11.54001,829
SHAPE04284,46.074142,11.539989,830
SHAPE04284,46.07419,11.539991,831
SHAPE04284,46.07424,11.540001,832
SHAPE04284,46.074287,11.540014,833
SHAPE04284,46.07432,11.54003,834
SHAPE04284,46.074448,11.540108,835
SHAPE04284,46.074463,11.54012,836
SHAPE04284,46.07464,11.540277,837
SHAPE04284,46.0748,11.540401,838
SHAPE04284,46.07531,11.540824,839
SHAPE04284,46.07531,11.540824,840
SHAPE04284,46.075424,11.540917,841
SHAPE04284,46.075623,11.541136,842
SHAPE04284,46.075775,11.541327,843
SHAPE04284,46.075836,11.541382,844
SHAPE04284,46.075916,11.541422,845
SHAPE04284,46.075974,11.541431,846
SHAPE04284,46.076176,11.541385,847
SHAPE04284,46.076366,11.541347,848
SHAPE04284,46.076614,11.541394,849
SHAPE04284,46.07678,11.541609,850
SHAPE04284,46.076927,11.542063,851
SHAPE04284,46.07703,11.542178,852
SHAPE04284,46.07717,11.542277,853
SHAPE04284,46.077427,11.542327,854
SHAPE04284,46.07753,11.542364,855
SHAPE04284,46.07762,11.542405,856
SHAPE04284,46.07768,11.542455,857
SHAPE04284,46.077724,11.542515,858
SHAPE04284,46.07778,11.542637,859
SHAPE04284,46.077938,11.543207,860
SHAPE04284,46.078384,11.5442,861
SHAPE04284,46.078697,11.544915,862
SHAPE04284,46.078953,11.545352,863
SHAPE04284,46.07941,11.545974,864
SHAPE04284,46.079895,11.546712,865
SHAPE04284,46.080307,11.547165,866
SHAPE04284,46.080585,11.54743,867
SHAPE04284,46.08087,11.547711,868
SHAPE04284,46.081226,11.54803,869
SHAPE04284,46.081802,11.548401,870
SHAPE04284,46.082333,11.548771,871
SHAPE04284,46.082928,11.54917,872
SHAPE04284,46.083427,11.54952,873
SHAPE04284,46.083866,11.549805,874
SHAPE04284,46.083923,11.549852,875
SHAPE04284,46.08395,11.549879,876
SHAPE04284,46.08397,11.549908,877
SHAPE04284,46.083984,11.549953,878
SHAPE04284,46.084034,11.550275,879
SHAPE04284,46.084057,11.550415,880
SHAPE04284,46.084064,11.550553,881
SHAPE04284,46.084064,11.550553,882
SHAPE04284,46.084057,11.550691,883
SHAPE04284,46.084034,11.5508,884
SHAPE04284,46.084,11.5509,885
SHAPE04284,46.08397,11.55096,886
SHAPE04284,46.083916,11.551039,887
SHAPE04284,46.08376,11.551223,888
SHAPE04284,46.083466,11.551542,889
SHAPE04284,46.083313,11.551662,890
SHAPE04284,46.083176,11.551743,891
SHAPE04284,46.082977,11.55185,892
SHAPE04284,46.082726,11.552001,893
SHAPE04284,46.082497,11.552198,894
SHAPE04284,46.081955,11.552647,895
SHAPE04284,46.08185,11.552696,896
SHAPE04284,46.081696,11.552761,897
SHAPE04284,46.08143,11.5528,898
SHAPE04284,46.08116,11.552845,899
SHAPE04284,46.081097,11.552855,900
SHAPE04284,46.081017,11.552869,901
SHAPE04284,46.080902,11.55285,902
SHAPE04284,46.08079,11.552815,903
SHAPE04284,46.080257,11.552547,904
SHAPE04284,46.08023,11.552543,905
SHAPE04284,46.080208,11.552541,906
SHAPE04284,46.080185,11.552547,907
SHAPE04284,46.080162,11.552565,908
SHAPE04284,46.080147,11.552589,909
SHAPE04284,46.080128,11.552617,910
SHAPE04284,46.080116,11.55267,911
SHAPE04284,46.080112,11.552729,912
SHAPE04284,46.080116,11.552816,913
SHAPE04284,46.080162,11.553098,914
SHAPE04284,46.08018,11.553216,915
SHAPE04284,46.080223,11.553551,916
SHAPE04284,46.08023,11.553612,917
SHAPE04284,46.080246,11.553832,918
SHAPE04284,46.080246,11.553832,919
SHAPE04284,46.08025,11.553883,920
SHAPE04284,46.080254,11.553916,921
SHAPE04284,46.08026,11.554052,922
SHAPE04284,46.080284,11.554302,923
SHAPE04284,46.080303,11.554516,924
SHAPE04284,46.080345,11.554809,925
SHAPE04284,46.08037,11.555079,926
SHAPE04284,46.080406,11.5554,927
SHAPE04284,46.08043,11.555694,928
SHAPE04284,46.080444,11.555893,929
SHAPE04284,46.080505,11.556537,930
SHAPE04284,46.080524,11.556791,931
SHAPE04284,46.080555,11.557011,932
SHAPE04284,46.080578,11.557173,933
SHAPE04284,46.08059,11.557248,934
SHAPE04284,46.080612,11.557373,935
SHAPE04284,46.080647,11.557483,936
SHAPE04284,46.08069,11.5576,937
SHAPE04284,46.080887,11.55807,938
SHAPE04284,46.081173,11.55874,939
SHAPE04284,46.08128,11.55899,940
SHAPE04284,46.08128,11.55899,941
SHAPE04284,46.081337,11.559129,942
SHAPE04284,46.08141,11.559328,943
SHAPE04284,46.08144,11.559446,944
SHAPE04284,46.081463,11.559578,945
SHAPE04284,46.08149,11.559742,946
SHAPE04284,46.081493,11.559872,947
SHAPE04284,46.081493,11.559979,948
SHAPE04284,46.08149,11.560124,949
SHAPE04284,46.08149,11.560172,950
SHAPE04284,46.08148,11.560577,951
SHAPE04284,46.081474,11.560701,952
SHAPE04284,46.081474,11.560946,953
SHAPE04284,46.081448,11.562032,954
SHAPE04284,46.08141,11.564205,955
SHAPE04284,46.081417,11.564505,956
SHAPE04284,46.08145,11.56475,957
SHAPE04284,46.08151,11.564977,958
SHAPE04284,46.081562,11.565126,959
SHAPE04284,46.081642,11.56532,960
SHAPE04284,46.08193,11.566006,961
SHAPE04284,46.082047,11.566282,962
SHAPE04284,46.0823,11.566895,963
SHAPE04284,46.082405,11.567446,964
SHAPE04284,46.082493,11.568063,965
SHAPE04284,46.082558,11.568641,966
SHAPE04284,46.082573,11.568954,967
SHAPE04284,46.08253,11.569308,968
SHAPE04284,46.082428,11.569678,969
SHAPE04284,46.08231,11.570034,970
SHAPE04284,46.08223,11.57025,971
SHAPE04284,46.082153,11.570408,972
SHAPE04284,46.082054,11.570577,973
SHAPE04284,46.08195,11.570715,974
SHAPE04284,46.081394,11.571384,975
SHAPE04284,46.081337,11.571449,976
SHAPE04284,46.08097,11.571907,977
SHAPE04284,46.080734,11.572215,978
SHAPE04284,46.080677,11.572331,979
SHAPE04284,46.080616,11.572444,980
SHAPE04284,46.080536,11.572667,981
SHAPE04284,46.08047,11.572927,982
SHAPE04284,46.080463,11.572979,983
SHAPE04284,46.08041,11.573296,984
SHAPE04284,46.080276,11.574262,985
SHAPE04284,46.080112,11.575244,986
SHAPE04284,46.080017,11.57591,987
SHAPE04284,46.07987,11.57648,988
SHAPE04284,46.079662,11.5771,989
SHAPE04284,46.079628,11.577191,990
SHAPE04284,46.07947,11.577634,991
SHAPE04284,46.07947,11.577634,992
SHAPE04284,46.079414,11.577794,993
SHAPE04284,46.0794,11.577835,994
SHAPE04284,46.079365,11.577937,995
SHAPE04284,46.079174,11.5785,996
SHAPE04284,46.079086,11.578743,997
SHAPE04284,46.07901,11.578957,998
SHAPE04284,46.07893,11.579138,999
SHAPE04284,46.078224,11.580583,1000
SHAPE04284,46.07805,11.580944,1001
SHAPE04284,46.07799,11.581059,1002
SHAPE04284,46.077618,11.581827,1003
SHAPE04284,46.07755,11.581964,1004
SHAPE04284,46.07734,11.582398,1005
SHAPE04284,46.07717,11.582811,1006
SHAPE04284,46.077095,11.583086,1007
SHAPE04284,46.077034,11.583342,1008
SHAPE04284,46.077007,11.583502,1009
SHAPE04284,46.077,11.583529,1010
SHAPE04284,46.076843,11.58437,1011
SHAPE04284,46.076267,11.587497,1012
SHAPE04284,46.07615,11.588278,1013
SHAPE04284,46.07611,11.588456,1014
SHAPE04284,46.07611,11.588456,1015
SHAPE04284,46.076073,11.588641,1016
SHAPE04284,46.076054,11.588728,1017
SHAPE04284,46.075893,11.589051,1018
SHAPE04284,46.07543,11.589416,1019
SHAPE04284,46.07469,11.589896,1020
SHAPE04284,46.0741,11.590131,1021
SHAPE04284,46.07366,11.590029,1022
SHAPE04284,46.07339,11.590033,1023
SHAPE04284,46.07287,11.590203,1024
SHAPE04284,46.07229,11.590626,1025
SHAPE04284,46.071804,11.590857,1026
SHAPE04284,46.07142,11.591236,1027
SHAPE04284,46.071327,11.591327,1028
SHAPE04284,46.07126,11.591432,1029
SHAPE04284,46.07117,11.59163,1030
SHAPE04284,46.071144,11.591707,1031
SHAPE04284,46.07094,11.592236,1032
SHAPE04284,46.07094,11.592236,1033
SHAPE04284,46.07087,11.592417,1034
SHAPE04284,46.070595,11.593157,1035
SHAPE04284,46.070465,11.593549,1036
SHAPE04284,46.070354,11.593933,1037
SHAPE04284,46.070328,11.594007,1038
SHAPE04284,46.070286,11.594151,1039
SHAPE04284,46.0701,11.594771,1040
SHAPE04284,46.07004,11.595011,1041
SHAPE04284,46.07002,11.595222,1042
SHAPE04284,46.070004,11.595469,1043
SHAPE04284,46.07,11.59574,1044
SHAPE04284,46.070026,11.596067,1045
SHAPE04284,46.070053,11.596329,1046
SHAPE04284,46.070084,11.596676,1047
SHAPE04284,46.070095,11.596892,1048
SHAPE04284,46.070103,11.597109,1049
SHAPE04284,46.0701,11.597593,1050
SHAPE04284,46.07008,11.598541,1051
SHAPE04284,46.070065,11.598948,1052
SHAPE04284,46.070053,11.599315,1053
SHAPE04284,46.07002,11.599586,1054
SHAPE04284,46.06995,11.599905,1055
SHAPE04284,46.069916,11.600034,1056
SHAPE04284,46.069885,11.600128,1057
SHAPE04284,46.06984,11.600241,1058
SHAPE04284,46.06978,11.60037,1059
SHAPE04284,46.06971,11.600506,1060
SHAPE04284,46.06962,11.600661,1061
SHAPE04284,46.06944,11.600928,1062
SHAPE04284,46.06906,11.601448,1063
SHAPE04284,46.06888,11.601704,1064
SHAPE04284,46.06876,11.601933,1065
SHAPE04284,46.068653,11.602213,1066
SHAPE04284,46.068615,11.602365,1067
SHAPE04284,46.068577,11.602552,1068
SHAPE04284,46.068554,11.602714,1069
SHAPE04284,46.068542,11.602997,1070
SHAPE04284,46.068558,11.603255,1071
SHAPE04284,46.068573,11.603367,1072
SHAPE04284,46.06859,11.603474,1073
SHAPE04284,46.06862,11.603648,1074
SHAPE04284,46.068653,11.60382,1075
SHAPE04284,46.068687,11.604006,1076
SHAPE04284,46.068707,11.604156,1077
SHAPE04284,46.068714,11.604333,1078
SHAPE04284,46.068707,11.60457,1079
SHAPE04284,46.068695,11.604974,1080
SHAPE04284,46.06869,11.605083,1081
SHAPE04284,46.06867,11.605199,1082
SHAPE04284,46.06864,11.605313,1083
SHAPE04284,46.068634,11.605343,1084
SHAPE04284,46.068573,11.60552,1085
SHAPE04284,46.068573,11.60552,1086
SHAPE04284,46.068565,11.605536,1087
SHAPE04284,46.068516,11.605656,1088
SHAPE04284,46.068363,11.605979,1089
SHAPE04284,46.067802,11.607195,1090
SHAPE04284,46.067757,11.607329,1091
SHAPE04284,46.06772,11.607472,1092
SHAPE04284,46.067703,11.607608,1093
SHAPE04284,46.06682,11.60755,1094
SHAPE04284,46.066734,11.607555,1095
SHAPE04284,46.066666,11.607574,1096
SHAPE04284,46.066566,11.607658,1097
SHAPE04284,46.066566,11.607658,1098
SHAPE04284,46.066532,11.607689,1099
SHAPE04284,46.066105,11.608133,1100
SHAPE04284,46.06592,11.608309,1101
SHAPE04284,46.06574,11.608489,1102
SHAPE04284,46.065605,11.60864,1103
SHAPE04284,46.065304,11.608958,1104
SHAPE04284,46.064945,11.60943,1105
SHAPE04284,46.064884,11.609492,1106
SHAPE04284,46.064827,11.609538,1107
SHAPE04284,46.06477,11.609566,1108
SHAPE04284,46.064713,11.609588,1109
SHAPE04284,46.064575,11.609613,1110
SHAPE04284,46.064377,11.609646,1111
SHAPE04284,46.064022,11.609679,1112
SHAPE04284,46.063564,11.609722,1113
SHAPE04284,46.063236,11.609754,1114
SHAPE04284,46.063236,11.609754,1115
SHAPE04284,46.063183,11.609758,1116
SHAPE04284,46.063004,11.609783,1117
SHAPE04284,46.061993,11.609907,1118
SHAPE04284,46.061527,11.609967,1119
SHAPE04284,46.06084,11.610164,1120
SHAPE04284,46.06072,11.610199,1121
SHAPE04284,46.060604,11.610277,1122
SHAPE04284,46.060482,11.610415,1123
SHAPE04284,46.05933,11.611763,1124
SHAPE04284,46.059242,11.611869,1125
SHAPE04284,46.05873,11.612419,1126
SHAPE04284,46.058674,11.612482,1127
SHAPE04284,46.058453,11.612715,1128
SHAPE04284,46.0581,11.613082,1129
SHAPE04284,46.05798,11.6132,1130
SHAPE04284,46.05772,11.613449,1131
SHAPE04284,46.057564,11.613626,1132
SHAPE04284,46.057564,11.613626,1133
SHAPE04284,46.05772,11.613449,1134
SHAPE04284,46.05798,11.6132,1135
SHAPE04284,46.0581,11.613082,1136
SHAPE04284,46.058453,11.612715,1137
SHAPE04284,46.058674,11.612482,1138
SHAPE04284,46.05873,11.612419,1139
SHAPE04284,46.059242,11.611869,1140
SHAPE04284,46.05933,11.611763,1141
SHAPE04284,46.060482,11.610415,1142
SHAPE04284,46.060604,11.610277,1143
SHAPE04284,46.06072,11.610199,1144
SHAPE04284,46.06084,11.610164,1145
SHAPE04284,46.061527,11.609967,1146
SHAPE04284,46.061993,11.609907,1147
SHAPE04284,46.063004,11.609783,1148
SHAPE04284,46.063183,11.609758,1149
SHAPE04284,46.063236,11.609754,1150
SHAPE04284,46.063236,11.609754,1151
SHAPE04284,46.063564,11.609722,1152
SHAPE04284,46.064022,11.609679,1153
SHAPE04284,46.064377,11.609646,1154
SHAPE04284,46.064575,11.609613,1155
SHAPE04284,46.064713,11.609588,1156
SHAPE04284,46.06477,11.609566,1157
SHAPE04284,46.064827,11.609538,1158
SHAPE04284,46.064884,11.609492,1159
SHAPE04284,46.064945,11.60943,1160
SHAPE04284,46.065304,11.608958,1161
SHAPE04284,46.065605,11.60864,1162
SHAPE04284,46.06574,11.608489,1163
SHAPE04284,46.06592,11.608309,1164
SHAPE04284,46.066105,11.608133,1165
SHAPE04284,46.066532,11.607689,1166
SHAPE04284,46.066666,11.607574,1167
SHAPE04284,46.066734,11.607555,1168
SHAPE04284,46.06682,11.60755,1169
SHAPE04284,46.06745,11.607592,1170
SHAPE04284,46.06745,11.607592,1171
SHAPE04284,46.067703,11.607608,1172
SHAPE04284,46.067696,11.607721,1173
SHAPE04284,46.067703,11.607915,1174
SHAPE04284,46.067726,11.6081,1175
SHAPE04284,46.067776,11.608357,1176
SHAPE04284,46.067783,11.608386,1177
SHAPE04284,46.067837,11.60868,1178
SHAPE04284,46.06799,11.609477,1179
SHAPE04284,46.067997,11.609526,1180
SHAPE04284,46.068066,11.609915,1181
SHAPE04284,46.06807,11.609931,1182
SHAPE04284,46.06807,11.609931,1183
SHAPE04284,46.068085,11.610029,1184
SHAPE04284,46.06809,11.610097,1185
SHAPE04284,46.068092,11.610232,1186
SHAPE04284,46.068077,11.610411,1187
SHAPE04284,46.068043,11.61066,1188
SHAPE04284,46.068035,11.610722,1189
SHAPE04284,46.067997,11.610944,1190
SHAPE04284,46.067966,11.611132,1191
SHAPE04284,46.06795,11.611239,1192
SHAPE04284,46.067886,11.611621,1193
SHAPE04284,46.067875,11.611704,1194
SHAPE04284,46.067852,11.6119,1195
SHAPE04284,46.067764,11.612556,1196
SHAPE04284,46.067753,11.612634,1197
SHAPE04284,46.06774,11.612702,1198
SHAPE04284,46.06772,11.612843,1199
SHAPE04284,46.067707,11.612898,1200
SHAPE04284,46.067684,11.612992,1201
SHAPE04284,46.067684,11.612992,1202
SHAPE04284,46.067657,11.613084,1203
SHAPE04284,46.067436,11.613633,1204
SHAPE04284,46.067154,11.614284,1205
SHAPE04284,46.06673,11.615099,1206
SHAPE04284,46.066444,11.615919,1207
SHAPE04284,46.0663,11.616194,1208
SHAPE04284,46.0663,11.616194,1209
SHAPE04284,46.06622,11.616351,1210
SHAPE04284,46.066025,11.616723,1211
SHAPE04284,46.065845,11.617065,1212
SHAPE04284,46.065807,11.617149,1213
SHAPE04284,46.065784,11.617249,1214
SHAPE04284,46.065773,11.617337,1215
SHAPE04284,46.06577,11.617443,1216
SHAPE04284,46.065773,11.617543,1217
SHAPE04284,46.06579,11.617632,1218
SHAPE04284,46.06581,11.617767,1219
SHAPE04284,46.065937,11.618069,1220
SHAPE04284,46.06611,11.618446,1221
SHAPE04284,46.066284,11.618712,1222
SHAPE04284,46.066433,11.618945,1223
SHAPE04284,46.066525,11.619041,1224
SHAPE04284,46.066647,11.619073,1225
SHAPE04284,46.06676,11.61906,1226
SHAPE04284,46.067352,11.61891,1227
SHAPE04284,46.067513,11.618918,1228
SHAPE04284,46.06762,11.618943,1229
SHAPE04284,46.067764,11.619008,1230
SHAPE04284,46.06784,11.61902,1231
SHAPE04284,46.06795,11.618985,1232
SHAPE04284,46.068043,11.618903,1233
SHAPE04284,46.06814,11.618767,1234
SHAPE04284,46.068214,11.61864,1235
SHAPE04284,46.068287,11.618533,1236
SHAPE04284,46.068363,11.618462,1237
SHAPE04284,46.06846,11.618414,1238
SHAPE04284,46.068916,11.618219,1239
SHAPE04284,46.0691,11.61816,1240
SHAPE04284,46.06921,11.618158,1241
SHAPE04284,46.069298,11.618173,1242
SHAPE04284,46.0694,11.618235,1243
SHAPE04284,46.06956,11.6184,1244
SHAPE04284,46.07024,11.619246,1245
SHAPE04284,46.07047,11.619481,1246
SHAPE04284,46.070778,11.619786,1247
SHAPE04284,46.07083,11.619838,1248
SHAPE04284,46.07091,11.619921,1249
SHAPE04284,46.07099,11.620036,1250
SHAPE04284,46.071102,11.620241,1251
SHAPE04284,46.07127,11.620621,1252
SHAPE04284,46.071293,11.620698,1253
SHAPE04284,46.07134,11.620853,1254
SHAPE04284,46.07135,11.620964,1255
SHAPE04284,46.071354,11.621124,1256
SHAPE04284,46.071335,11.621304,1257
SHAPE04284,46.0713,11.621446,1258
SHAPE04284,46.071228,11.621637,1259
SHAPE04284,46.07115,11.621763,1260
SHAPE04284,46.071064,11.621847,1261
SHAPE04284,46.070976,11.621921,1262
SHAPE04284,46.07078,11.622053,1263
SHAPE04284,46.07078,11.622053,1264
SHAPE04284,46.069923,11.622666,1265
SHAPE04284,46.0698,11.622775,1266
SHAPE04284,46.069687,11.622915,1267
SHAPE04284,46.06959,11.623105,1268
SHAPE04284,46.069466,11.623435,1269
SHAPE04284,46.069435,11.623516,1270
SHAPE04284,46.069347,11.623746,1271
SHAPE04284,46.069187,11.624197,1272
SHAPE04284,46.068665,11.625658,1273
SHAPE04284,46.068565,11.625922,1274
SHAPE04284,46.068565,11.625922,1275
SHAPE04284,46.068184,11.626933,1276
SHAPE04284,46.068142,11.627048,1277
SHAPE04284,46.06808,11.627161,1278
SHAPE04284,46.068005,11.627237,1279
SHAPE04284,46.067924,11.627252,1280
SHAPE04284,46.067844,11.627213,1281
SHAPE04284,46.067776,11.627102,1282
SHAPE04284,46.06771,11.626959,1283
SHAPE04284,46.067543,11.626666,1284
SHAPE04284,46.0673,11.626336,1285
SHAPE04284,46.067123,11.626108,1286
SHAPE04284,46.067013,11.625962,1287
SHAPE04284,46.066917,11.625869,1288
SHAPE04284,46.066757,11.625795,1289
SHAPE04284,46.06662,11.625799,1290
SHAPE04284,46.06649,11.625853,1291
SHAPE04284,46.066185,11.626079,1292
SHAPE04284,46.065796,11.626392,1293
SHAPE04284,46.06554,11.626703,1294
SHAPE04284,46.06497,11.627451,1295
SHAPE04284,46.064632,11.627944,1296
SHAPE04284,46.06458,11.62808,1297
SHAPE04284,46.064514,11.628347,1298
SHAPE04284,46.06445,11.628695,1299
SHAPE04284,46.064438,11.628805,1300
SHAPE04284,46.064426,11.628891,1301
SHAPE04284,46.064426,11.628891,1302
SHAPE04284,46.06442,11.628963,1303
SHAPE04284,46.064396,11.629106,1304
SHAPE04284,46.064323,11.629342,1305
SHAPE04284,46.064266,11.62959,1306
SHAPE04284,46.064262,11.629648,1307
SHAPE04284,46.064266,11.629787,1308
SHAPE04284,46.0643,11.629827,1309
SHAPE04284,46.06435,11.629834,1310
SHAPE04284,46.064396,11.629812,1311
SHAPE04284,46.06443,11.629762,1312
SHAPE04284,46.064457,11.629667,1313
SHAPE04284,46.06447,11.629496,1314
SHAPE04284,46.064518,11.629347,1315
SHAPE04284,46.06458,11.629244,1316
SHAPE04284,46.065014,11.628735,1317
SHAPE04284,46.065083,11.628645,1318
SHAPE04284,46.065125,11.628523,1319
SHAPE04284,46.06514,11.628379,1320
SHAPE04284,46.065163,11.628297,1321
SHAPE04284,46.06521,11.628228,1322
SHAPE04284,46.065277,11.628212,1323
SHAPE04284,46.06535,11.62824,1324
SHAPE04284,46.065403,11.628307,1325
SHAPE04284,46.06543,11.6284,1326
SHAPE04284,46.065414,11.628509,1327
SHAPE04284,46.065372,11.628577,1328
SHAPE04284,46.065308,11.628633,1329
SHAPE04284,46.065212,11.628687,1330
SHAPE04284,46.06515,11.628748,1331
SHAPE04284,46.0651,11.62879,1332
SHAPE04284,46.06508,11.62886,1333
SHAPE04284,46.06506,11.62898,1334
SHAPE04284,46.065056,11.629001,1335
SHAPE04284,46.06504,11.629108,1336
SHAPE04284,46.064987,11.629343,1337
SHAPE04284,46.06491,11.629624,1338
SHAPE04284,46.064896,11.629683,1339
SHAPE04284,46.06475,11.630171,1340
SHAPE04284,46.0647,11.630485,1341
SHAPE04284,46.064545,11.631556,1342
SHAPE04284,46.064533,11.631616,1343
SHAPE04284,46.064514,11.631705,1344
SHAPE04284,46.0645,11.63178,1345
SHAPE04284,46.064484,11.631852,1346
SHAPE04284,46.06443,11.632121,1347
SHAPE04284,46.064423,11.632299,1348
SHAPE04284,46.064426,11.632324,1349
SHAPE04284,46.064426,11.632362,1350
SHAPE04284,46.06443,11.632433,1351
SHAPE04284,46.064438,11.632519,1352
SHAPE04284,46.06444,11.632536,1353
SHAPE04284,46.064453,11.632578,1354
SHAPE04284,46.06462,11.632914,1355
SHAPE04284,46.064632,11.632952,1356
SHAPE04284,46.06465,11.633019,1357
SHAPE04284,46.064667,11.633042,1358
SHAPE04284,46.06467,11.633052,1359
SHAPE04284,46.064743,11.633124,1360
SHAPE04284,46.06482,11.633194,1361
SHAPE04284,46.064896,11.633265,1362
SHAPE04287,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE04287,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE04287,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE04287,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE04287,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE04287,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE04287,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE04287,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE04287,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE04287,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE04287,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE04287,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE04287,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE04287,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE04287,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE04287,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE04287,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE04287,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE04287,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE04287,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE04287,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE04287,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE04287,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE04287,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE04287,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE04287,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE04287,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE04287,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE04287,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE04287,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE04287,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE04287,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE04287,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE04287,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE04287,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE04287,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE04287,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE04287,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE04287,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE04287,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE04287,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE04287,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE04287,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE04287,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE04287,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE04287,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE04287,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE04287,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE04287,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE04287,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE04287,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE04287,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE04287,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE04287,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE04287,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE04287,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE04287,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE04287,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE04287,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE04287,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE04287,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE04287,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE04287,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE04287,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE04287,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE04287,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE04287,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE04287,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE04287,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE04287,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE04287,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE04287,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE04287,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE04287,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE04287,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE04287,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE04287,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE04287,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE04287,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE04287,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE04287,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE04287,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE04287,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE04287,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE04287,46.418835,11.14062,85
SHAPE04287,46.418945,11.140607,86
SHAPE04287,46.418964,11.140546,87
SHAPE04287,46.41902,11.140378,88
SHAPE04287,46.419064,11.140169,89
SHAPE04287,46.419155,11.139916,90
SHAPE04287,46.419285,11.139557,91
SHAPE04287,46.41937,11.139294,92
SHAPE04287,46.419468,11.139014,93
SHAPE04287,46.419537,11.138824,94
SHAPE04287,46.41958,11.13871,95
SHAPE04287,46.419643,11.138628,96
SHAPE04287,46.41981,11.138463,97
SHAPE04287,46.420166,11.138068,98
SHAPE04287,46.420277,11.137897,99
SHAPE04287,46.420246,11.137475,100
SHAPE04287,46.42022,11.13722,101
SHAPE04287,46.420246,11.137048,102
SHAPE04287,46.420303,11.136883,103
SHAPE04287,46.42036,11.136759,104
SHAPE04287,46.420406,11.136625,105
SHAPE04287,46.42043,11.136475,106
SHAPE04287,46.42043,11.136339,107
SHAPE04287,46.420406,11.136188,108
SHAPE04287,46.420334,11.135877,109
SHAPE04287,46.420284,11.13563,110
SHAPE04287,46.420273,11.135409,111
SHAPE04287,46.420277,11.134916,112
SHAPE04287,46.420242,11.134491,113
SHAPE04287,46.420223,11.134084,114
SHAPE04287,46.42019,11.133474,115
SHAPE04287,46.420155,11.132468,116
SHAPE04287,46.420143,11.132255,117
SHAPE04287,46.42011,11.131788,118
SHAPE04287,46.420063,11.131433,119
SHAPE04287,46.42,11.131121,120
SHAPE04287,46.419918,11.130831,121
SHAPE04287,46.41978,11.130442,122
SHAPE04287,46.419678,11.130205,123
SHAPE04287,46.419548,11.129959,124
SHAPE04287,46.41938,11.12968,125
SHAPE04287,46.419224,11.129457,126
SHAPE04287,46.419044,11.12925,127
SHAPE04287,46.418617,11.128756,128
SHAPE04287,46.418495,11.128609,129
SHAPE04287,46.418095,11.128142,130
SHAPE04287,46.417297,11.127212,131
SHAPE04287,46.41703,11.126916,132
SHAPE04287,46.41696,11.126836,133
SHAPE04287,46.416836,11.126695,134
SHAPE04287,46.416836,11.126695,135
SHAPE04287,46.416817,11.126671,136
SHAPE04287,46.416603,11.12638,137
SHAPE04287,46.416443,11.126134,138
SHAPE04287,46.41634,11.125903,139
SHAPE04287,46.41613,11.125507,140
SHAPE04287,46.41589,11.124987,141
SHAPE04287,46.41558,11.124347,142
SHAPE04287,46.41462,11.122299,143
SHAPE04287,46.41367,11.120312,144
SHAPE04287,46.413414,11.119788,145
SHAPE04287,46.413216,11.119524,146
SHAPE04287,46.412975,11.119268,147
SHAPE04287,46.412746,11.119099,148
SHAPE04287,46.412537,11.118986,149
SHAPE04287,46.411938,11.118774,150
SHAPE04287,46.411594,11.118647,151
SHAPE04287,46.41087,11.118373,152
SHAPE04287,46.41057,11.11827,153
SHAPE04287,46.41022,11.11815,154
SHAPE04287,46.40987,11.118013,155
SHAPE04287,46.40963,11.117933,156
SHAPE04287,46.408802,11.117643,157
SHAPE04287,46.407513,11.117188,158
SHAPE04287,46.407177,11.116994,159
SHAPE04287,46.406895,11.116737,160
SHAPE04287,46.406857,11.116667,161
SHAPE04287,46.406742,11.116462,162
SHAPE04287,46.406612,11.116168,163
SHAPE04287,46.406227,11.114969,164
SHAPE04287,46.406166,11.114778,165
SHAPE04287,46.405815,11.113571,166
SHAPE04287,46.405796,11.113517,167
SHAPE04287,46.40563,11.1131,168
SHAPE04287,46.40542,11.112697,169
SHAPE04287,46.404648,11.111501,170
SHAPE04287,46.403732,11.110136,171
SHAPE04287,46.40335,11.109538,172
SHAPE04287,46.40295,11.108886,173
SHAPE04287,46.402843,11.108626,174
SHAPE04287,46.402775,11.108397,175
SHAPE04287,46.40276,11.108184,176
SHAPE04287,46.40277,11.107917,177
SHAPE04287,46.402836,11.107637,178
SHAPE04287,46.402946,11.107381,179
SHAPE04287,46.40308,11.107158,180
SHAPE04287,46.4034,11.106833,181
SHAPE04287,46.404003,11.106222,182
SHAPE04287,46.404705,11.10551,183
SHAPE04287,46.40501,11.105251,184
SHAPE04287,46.405216,11.105134,185
SHAPE04287,46.405422,11.105071,186
SHAPE04287,46.405655,11.105048,187
SHAPE04287,46.40593,11.105071,188
SHAPE04287,46.407448,11.105302,189
SHAPE04287,46.407536,11.105314,190
SHAPE04287,46.40808,11.105443,191
SHAPE04287,46.408318,11.105492,192
SHAPE04287,46.4087,11.105569,193
SHAPE04287,46.40974,11.105812,194
SHAPE04287,46.410004,11.105891,195
SHAPE04287,46.410164,11.10598,196
SHAPE04287,46.410755,11.106525,197
SHAPE04287,46.41086,11.106599,198
SHAPE04287,46.41093,11.106606,199
SHAPE04287,46.41098,11.106583,200
SHAPE04287,46.411037,11.106517,201
SHAPE04287,46.411057,11.10642,202
SHAPE04287,46.411045,11.10632,203
SHAPE04287,46.411015,11.106242,204
SHAPE04287,46.41071,11.105943,205
SHAPE04287,46.41033,11.105574,206
SHAPE04287,46.410034,11.105219,207
SHAPE04287,46.409824,11.10488,208
SHAPE04287,46.40968,11.104521,209
SHAPE04287,46.4093,11.103428,210
SHAPE04287,46.40894,11.102304,211
SHAPE04287,46.408707,11.101638,212
SHAPE04287,46.408607,11.101434,213
SHAPE04287,46.40849,11.10124,214
SHAPE04287,46.408413,11.101121,215
SHAPE04287,46.407764,11.100142,216
SHAPE04287,46.407608,11.099868,217
SHAPE04287,46.407574,11.099809,218
SHAPE04287,46.40756,11.099721,219
SHAPE04287,46.40756,11.099607,220
SHAPE04287,46.40759,11.099406,221
SHAPE04287,46.40759,11.099324,222
SHAPE04287,46.407566,11.099248,223
SHAPE04287,46.40753,11.099183,224
SHAPE04287,46.407436,11.099096,225
SHAPE04287,46.406662,11.098369,226
SHAPE04287,46.406525,11.098222,227
SHAPE04287,46.406452,11.098123,228
SHAPE04287,46.406384,11.098012,229
SHAPE04287,46.406147,11.097549,230
SHAPE04287,46.405952,11.097108,231
SHAPE04287,46.40563,11.096403,232
SHAPE04287,46.40551,11.096147,233
SHAPE04287,46.405407,11.095899,234
SHAPE04287,46.4051,11.095261,235
SHAPE04287,46.405003,11.095046,236
SHAPE04287,46.404976,11.094921,237
SHAPE04287,46.404964,11.094776,238
SHAPE04287,46.40497,11.094573,239
SHAPE04287,46.405014,11.094369,240
SHAPE04287,46.40505,11.094239,241
SHAPE04287,46.4051,11.094105,242
SHAPE04287,46.405144,11.094025,243
SHAPE04287,46.405205,11.093927,244
SHAPE04287,46.405296,11.093776,245
SHAPE04287,46.405327,11.093683,246
SHAPE04287,46.405354,11.093583,247
SHAPE04287,46.4054,11.093354,248
SHAPE04287,46.405434,11.093203,249
SHAPE04287,46.405457,11.093053,250
SHAPE04287,46.40545,11.092924,251
SHAPE04287,46.40543,11.092812,252
SHAPE04287,46.40541,11.092749,253
SHAPE04287,46.4054,11.092691,254
SHAPE04287,46.405384,11.092635,255
SHAPE04287,46.405357,11.092572,256
SHAPE04287,46.40533,11.092531,257
SHAPE04287,46.405296,11.092485,258
SHAPE04287,46.405216,11.092393,259
SHAPE04287,46.40518,11.09236,260
SHAPE04287,46.40518,11.09236,261
SHAPE04287,46.405163,11.092343,262
SHAPE04287,46.405113,11.092303,263
SHAPE04287,46.40504,11.092259,264
SHAPE04287,46.404694,11.092073,265
SHAPE04287,46.40462,11.092033,266
SHAPE04287,46.404533,11.091977,267
SHAPE04287,46.404434,11.091911,268
SHAPE04287,46.40422,11.09177,269
SHAPE04287,46.404034,11.091692,270
SHAPE04287,46.40388,11.091659,271
SHAPE04287,46.40371,11.091672,272
SHAPE04287,46.403503,11.091697,273
SHAPE04287,46.403458,11.091438,274
SHAPE04287,46.403423,11.09131,275
SHAPE04287,46.403385,11.091208,276
SHAPE04287,46.40335,11.09114,277
SHAPE04287,46.40331,11.091081,278
SHAPE04287,46.40326,11.091047,279
SHAPE04287,46.403152,11.091019,280
SHAPE04287,46.403152,11.090973,281
SHAPE04287,46.40315,11.090847,282
SHAPE04287,46.40314,11.090724,283
SHAPE04287,46.40312,11.090612,284
SHAPE04287,46.403076,11.090489,285
SHAPE04287,46.402985,11.09029,286
SHAPE04287,46.402905,11.090153,287
SHAPE04287,46.402824,11.090058,288
SHAPE04287,46.40245,11.089798,289
SHAPE04287,46.402237,11.089625,290
SHAPE04287,46.401752,11.089364,291
SHAPE04287,46.401466,11.089189,292
SHAPE04287,46.401196,11.088954,293
SHAPE04287,46.400906,11.088964,294
SHAPE04287,46.40075,11.088898,295
SHAPE04287,46.40054,11.088751,296
SHAPE04287,46.400192,11.088509,297
SHAPE04287,46.40007,11.08861,298
SHAPE04287,46.399963,11.088788,299
SHAPE04287,46.399895,11.088909,300
SHAPE04287,46.399773,11.089054,301
SHAPE04287,46.39972,11.089054,302
SHAPE04287,46.399635,11.089011,303
SHAPE04287,46.39931,11.088616,304
SHAPE04287,46.399105,11.088367,305
SHAPE04287,46.39895,11.088199,306
SHAPE04287,46.39857,11.087834,307
SHAPE04287,46.398388,11.087672,308
SHAPE04287,46.398182,11.087584,309
SHAPE04287,46.39799,11.087554,310
SHAPE04287,46.397655,11.087516,311
SHAPE04287,46.397343,11.087453,312
SHAPE04287,46.397114,11.08741,313
SHAPE04287,46.396664,11.087195,314
SHAPE04287,46.396423,11.087043,315
SHAPE04287,46.39622,11.087069,316
SHAPE04287,46.39606,11.087129,317
SHAPE04287,46.395996,11.087205,318
SHAPE04287,46.395874,11.087564,319
SHAPE04287,46.395706,11.087827,320
SHAPE04287,46.395596,11.08792,321
SHAPE04287,46.395424,11.087937,322
SHAPE04287,46.39532,11.088006,323
SHAPE04287,46.395214,11.088212,324
SHAPE04287,46.394955,11.089,325
SHAPE04287,46.39486,11.089163,326
SHAPE04287,46.394726,11.0893,327
SHAPE04287,46.39461,11.089446,328
SHAPE04287,46.394493,11.089695,329
SHAPE04287,46.39437,11.089892,330
SHAPE04287,46.394287,11.089978,331
SHAPE04287,46.39416,11.089927,332
SHAPE04287,46.39388,11.089482,333
SHAPE04287,46.393826,11.089386,334
SHAPE04287,46.39357,11.087961,335
SHAPE04287,46.39359,11.087635,336
SHAPE04287,46.393707,11.086966,337
SHAPE04287,46.393806,11.086554,338
SHAPE04287,46.393925,11.086262,339
SHAPE04287,46.393986,11.08603,340
SHAPE04287,46.393967,11.08585,341
SHAPE04287,46.393925,11.085652,342
SHAPE04287,46.393814,11.085524,343
SHAPE04287,46.393154,11.085206,344
SHAPE04287,46.392982,11.085077,345
SHAPE04287,46.392647,11.084579,346
SHAPE04287,46.392487,11.084511,347
SHAPE04287,46.392284,11.084528,348
SHAPE04287,46.39164,11.084665,349
SHAPE04287,46.391464,11.084665,350
SHAPE04287,46.391293,11.084614,351
SHAPE04287,46.391136,11.084519,352
SHAPE04287,46.390934,11.084348,353
SHAPE04287,46.39076,11.084279,354
SHAPE04287,46.3906,11.084228,355
SHAPE04287,46.390194,11.084236,356
SHAPE04287,46.39006,11.084099,357
SHAPE04287,46.389194,11.082915,358
SHAPE04287,46.387966,11.082368,359
SHAPE04287,46.387733,11.08231,360
SHAPE04287,46.387146,11.082229,361
SHAPE04287,46.387035,11.082194,362
SHAPE04287,46.386917,11.0821,363
SHAPE04287,46.385902,11.080733,364
SHAPE04287,46.38577,11.080605,365
SHAPE04287,46.385567,11.080505,366
SHAPE04287,46.385418,11.080523,367
SHAPE04287,46.385265,11.080514,368
SHAPE04287,46.384777,11.079866,369
SHAPE04287,46.38465,11.079738,370
SHAPE04287,46.384468,11.079678,371
SHAPE04287,46.3843,11.079716,372
SHAPE04287,46.383945,11.079892,373
SHAPE04287,46.383762,11.079935,374
SHAPE04287,46.383682,11.079924,375
SHAPE04287,46.38359,11.079909,376
SHAPE04287,46.383312,11.079762,377
SHAPE04287,46.383,11.079594,378
SHAPE04287,46.382805,11.07949,379
SHAPE04287,46.382465,11.079309,380
SHAPE04287,46.38223,11.079164,381
SHAPE04287,46.38187,11.078717,382
SHAPE04287,46.381516,11.078266,383
SHAPE04287,46.380695,11.077562,384
SHAPE04287,46.380436,11.077356,385
SHAPE04287,46.38019,11.07718,386
SHAPE04287,46.379807,11.07704,387
SHAPE04287,46.37958,11.076948,388
SHAPE04287,46.37884,11.076674,389
SHAPE04287,46.37871,11.076628,390
SHAPE04287,46.378345,11.076498,391
SHAPE04287,46.378246,11.076462,392
SHAPE04287,46.37789,11.076337,393
SHAPE04287,46.377693,11.076348,394
SHAPE04287,46.37762,11.076353,395
SHAPE04287,46.377274,11.076402,396
SHAPE04287,46.377144,11.076401,397
SHAPE04287,46.377003,11.076324,398
SHAPE04287,46.376884,11.076237,399
SHAPE04287,46.37674,11.076125,400
SHAPE04287,46.3767,11.076116,401
SHAPE04287,46.376583,11.076082,402
SHAPE04287,46.376015,11.07602,403
SHAPE04287,46.37578,11.075983,404
SHAPE04287,46.37578,11.075983,405
SHAPE04287,46.375713,11.075973,406
SHAPE04287,46.37553,11.075968,407
SHAPE04287,46.375423,11.075975,408
SHAPE04287,46.37521,11.075625,409
SHAPE04287,46.37502,11.075197,410
SHAPE04287,46.37485,11.074753,411
SHAPE04287,46.374767,11.074593,412
SHAPE04287,46.37458,11.074389,413
SHAPE04287,46.37451,11.074235,414
SHAPE04287,46.374493,11.074096,415
SHAPE04287,46.37446,11.073697,416
SHAPE04287,46.374474,11.073297,417
SHAPE04287,46.374603,11.073029,418
SHAPE04287,46.374767,11.072709,419
SHAPE04287,46.37477,11.072182,420
SHAPE04287,46.374744,11.071867,421
SHAPE04287,46.374683,11.071128,422
SHAPE04287,46.374733,11.07064,423
SHAPE04287,46.37479,11.070223,424
SHAPE04287,46.374737,11.069771,425
SHAPE04287,46.374474,11.069753,426
SHAPE04287,46.374462,11.069707,427
SHAPE04287,46.37446,11.069686,428
SHAPE04287,46.37446,11.069686,429
SHAPE04287,46.374462,11.069707,430
SHAPE04287,46.374474,11.069753,431
SHAPE04287,46.3732,11.069667,432
SHAPE04287,46.372986,11.069654,433
SHAPE04287,46.37291,11.06965,434
SHAPE04287,46.372868,11.069647,435
SHAPE04287,46.371815,11.069574,436
SHAPE04287,46.371773,11.069571,437
SHAPE04287,46.371563,11.069559,438
SHAPE04287,46.370647,11.069505,439
SHAPE04287,46.370274,11.069593,440
SHAPE04287,46.369385,11.069976,441
SHAPE04287,46.369385,11.069976,442
SHAPE04287,46.36934,11.069995,443
SHAPE04287,46.36902,11.070141,444
SHAPE04287,46.36869,11.070287,445
SHAPE04287,46.36852,11.070447,446
SHAPE04287,46.36836,11.070643,447
SHAPE04287,46.36826,11.07085,448
SHAPE04287,46.368176,11.071072,449
SHAPE04287,46.368134,11.071295,450
SHAPE04287,46.36813,11.071431,451
SHAPE04287,46.368187,11.071564,452
SHAPE04287,46.36841,11.07179,453
SHAPE04287,46.36898,11.072575,454
SHAPE04287,46.369225,11.073138,455
SHAPE04287,46.36921,11.073334,456
SHAPE04287,46.368893,11.07363,457
SHAPE04287,46.368816,11.073784,458
SHAPE04287,46.36882,11.073874,459
SHAPE04287,46.368893,11.0741,460
SHAPE04287,46.36926,11.074845,461
SHAPE04287,46.369358,11.075012,462
SHAPE04287,46.36942,11.075147,463
SHAPE04287,46.369442,11.075232,464
SHAPE04287,46.369457,11.075285,465
SHAPE04287,46.36944,11.075382,466
SHAPE04287,46.369377,11.075479,467
SHAPE04287,46.369225,11.075607,468
SHAPE04287,46.369102,11.075656,469
SHAPE04287,46.36899,11.075632,470
SHAPE04287,46.368816,11.075526,471
SHAPE04287,46.368652,11.075379,472
SHAPE04287,46.36792,11.07442,473
SHAPE04287,46.367744,11.074215,474
SHAPE04287,46.36764,11.074135,475
SHAPE04287,46.36734,11.073968,476
SHAPE04287,46.367138,11.073848,477
SHAPE04287,46.36695,11.073771,478
SHAPE04287,46.36683,11.073755,479
SHAPE04287,46.36673,11.07382,480
SHAPE04287,46.36665,11.073936,481
SHAPE04287,46.36637,11.074352,482
SHAPE04287,46.366116,11.074647,483
SHAPE04287,46.366043,11.074568,484
SHAPE04287,46.365993,11.074515,485
SHAPE04287,46.365803,11.07432,486
SHAPE04287,46.365723,11.074227,487
SHAPE04287,46.365723,11.074227,488
SHAPE04287,46.365566,11.074041,489
SHAPE04287,46.365353,11.073699,490
SHAPE04287,46.365334,11.073668,491
SHAPE04287,46.365246,11.073519,492
SHAPE04287,46.36508,11.073712,493
SHAPE04287,46.36492,11.074016,494
SHAPE04287,46.364883,11.074151,495
SHAPE04287,46.36475,11.074675,496
SHAPE04287,46.36469,11.07481,497
SHAPE04287,46.36472,11.075097,498
SHAPE04287,46.36478,11.075748,499
SHAPE04287,46.36479,11.076049,500
SHAPE04287,46.36477,11.076259,501
SHAPE04287,46.364727,11.076482,502
SHAPE04287,46.364647,11.076796,503
SHAPE04287,46.364574,11.076966,504
SHAPE04287,46.364483,11.077046,505
SHAPE04287,46.364388,11.077109,506
SHAPE04287,46.364296,11.077151,507
SHAPE04287,46.3642,11.077171,508
SHAPE04287,46.363934,11.077169,509
SHAPE04287,46.363873,11.077163,510
SHAPE04287,46.36381,11.077138,511
SHAPE04287,46.36371,11.077046,512
SHAPE04287,46.363167,11.076012,513
SHAPE04287,46.362812,11.075405,514
SHAPE04287,46.36272,11.075287,515
SHAPE04287,46.36261,11.0752,516
SHAPE04287,46.362484,11.075139,517
SHAPE04287,46.362343,11.07509,518
SHAPE04287,46.362186,11.075042,519
SHAPE04287,46.362083,11.074986,520
SHAPE04287,46.361942,11.07489,521
SHAPE04287,46.361446,11.074383,522
SHAPE04287,46.361347,11.074299,523
SHAPE04287,46.361225,11.07424,524
SHAPE04287,46.360535,11.074051,525
SHAPE04287,46.36042,11.074021,526
SHAPE04287,46.360332,11.074,527
SHAPE04287,46.360146,11.073941,528
SHAPE04287,46.360012,11.073883,529
SHAPE04287,46.35988,11.07376,530
SHAPE04287,46.359783,11.07367,531
SHAPE04287,46.359688,11.073556,532
SHAPE04287,46.359615,11.073435,533
SHAPE04287,46.359535,11.073272,534
SHAPE04287,46.35948,11.07311,535
SHAPE04287,46.359444,11.072948,536
SHAPE04287,46.35943,11.072816,537
SHAPE04287,46.359436,11.072684,538
SHAPE04287,46.359455,11.072536,539
SHAPE04287,46.35948,11.072427,540
SHAPE04287,46.3595,11.072261,541
SHAPE04287,46.35951,11.072032,542
SHAPE04287,46.3595,11.071808,543
SHAPE04287,46.35948,11.071644,544
SHAPE04287,46.359447,11.071507,545
SHAPE04287,46.3594,11.071403,546
SHAPE04287,46.35933,11.071334,547
SHAPE04287,46.359234,11.071278,548
SHAPE04287,46.358963,11.071045,549
SHAPE04287,46.35864,11.070745,550
SHAPE04287,46.358448,11.070573,551
SHAPE04287,46.358276,11.0704,552
SHAPE04287,46.35807,11.070117,553
SHAPE04287,46.357925,11.069962,554
SHAPE04287,46.357727,11.069785,555
SHAPE04287,46.35702,11.069031,556
SHAPE04287,46.356903,11.068933,557
SHAPE04287,46.356754,11.068856,558
SHAPE04287,46.35654,11.068779,559
SHAPE04287,46.356117,11.06868,560
SHAPE04287,46.35603,11.068664,561
SHAPE04287,46.355587,11.068584,562
SHAPE04287,46.35517,11.068522,563
SHAPE04287,46.354336,11.068452,564
SHAPE04287,46.354168,11.068417,565
SHAPE04287,46.353973,11.068345,566
SHAPE04287,46.353783,11.06825,567
SHAPE04287,46.35324,11.06789,568
SHAPE04287,46.352802,11.067585,569
SHAPE04287,46.352432,11.067275,570
SHAPE04287,46.352234,11.067106,571
SHAPE04287,46.350964,11.066031,572
SHAPE04287,46.350826,11.065929,573
SHAPE04287,46.350685,11.065863,574
SHAPE04287,46.350468,11.065775,575
SHAPE04287,46.35043,11.065758,576
SHAPE04287,46.350136,11.06566,577
SHAPE04287,46.349552,11.065467,578
SHAPE04287,46.34949,11.065447,579
SHAPE04287,46.349182,11.065343,580
SHAPE04287,46.34888,11.065301,581
SHAPE04287,46.34858,11.065301,582
SHAPE04287,46.34839,11.065259,583
SHAPE04287,46.348244,11.065175,584
SHAPE04287,46.348095,11.065067,585
SHAPE04287,46.347656,11.064714,586
SHAPE04287,46.34751,11.064596,587
SHAPE04287,46.347214,11.064373,588
SHAPE04287,46.34716,11.064343,589
SHAPE04287,46.3471,11.06432,590
SHAPE04287,46.346996,11.064292,591
SHAPE04287,46.346134,11.064178,592
SHAPE04287,46.34595,11.064157,593
SHAPE04287,46.3459,11.06416,594
SHAPE04287,46.345802,11.064167,595
SHAPE04287,46.34561,11.064215,596
SHAPE04287,46.34498,11.064414,597
SHAPE04287,46.344856,11.064431,598
SHAPE04287,46.344738,11.064427,599
SHAPE04287,46.34454,11.06436,600
SHAPE04287,46.34431,11.064206,601
SHAPE04287,46.344074,11.063982,602
SHAPE04287,46.34391,11.063782,603
SHAPE04287,46.343792,11.063675,604
SHAPE04287,46.343487,11.063506,605
SHAPE04287,46.342987,11.063246,606
SHAPE04287,46.342655,11.063066,607
SHAPE04287,46.342194,11.062803,608
SHAPE04287,46.342014,11.062708,609
SHAPE04287,46.341827,11.062639,610
SHAPE04287,46.34169,11.062606,611
SHAPE04287,46.34155,11.062589,612
SHAPE04287,46.34138,11.062598,613
SHAPE04287,46.341194,11.062622,614
SHAPE04287,46.34101,11.06266,615
SHAPE04287,46.34084,11.062707,616
SHAPE04287,46.34076,11.062733,617
SHAPE04287,46.34051,11.062814,618
SHAPE04287,46.34023,11.062898,619
SHAPE04287,46.340096,11.062926,620
SHAPE04287,46.33986,11.062926,621
SHAPE04287,46.33969,11.06292,622
SHAPE04287,46.3396,11.062917,623
SHAPE04287,46.33926,11.062895,624
SHAPE04287,46.339153,11.062907,625
SHAPE04287,46.339058,11.062953,626
SHAPE04287,46.338974,11.063021,627
SHAPE04287,46.338917,11.063101,628
SHAPE04287,46.33887,11.063224,629
SHAPE04287,46.338844,11.063417,630
SHAPE04287,46.338844,11.063617,631
SHAPE04287,46.33884,11.063785,632
SHAPE04287,46.33883,11.063924,633
SHAPE04287,46.33879,11.064075,634
SHAPE04287,46.33873,11.064169,635
SHAPE04287,46.33869,11.064208,636
SHAPE04287,46.338596,11.064249,637
SHAPE04287,46.338505,11.064221,638
SHAPE04287,46.33843,11.064166,639
SHAPE04287,46.33837,11.064108,640
SHAPE04287,46.338173,11.06387,641
SHAPE04287,46.338017,11.063597,642
SHAPE04287,46.33798,11.063494,643
SHAPE04287,46.33797,11.063459,644
SHAPE04287,46.337967,11.063427,645
SHAPE04287,46.33777,11.063148,646
SHAPE04287,46.33765,11.062986,647
SHAPE04287,46.337666,11.062907,648
SHAPE04292,46.32228,11.069752,1
SHAPE04292,46.3216,11.070204,2
SHAPE04292,46.32153,11.07014,3
SHAPE04292,46.32141,11.070048,4
SHAPE04292,46.321377,11.069917,5
SHAPE04292,46.32131,11.069737,6
SHAPE04292,46.32126,11.069343,7
SHAPE04292,46.321255,11.069098,8
SHAPE04292,46.321327,11.068825,9
SHAPE04292,46.321358,11.068458,10
SHAPE04292,46.321346,11.068234,11
SHAPE04292,46.321327,11.067991,12
SHAPE04292,46.32132,11.067898,13
SHAPE04292,46.321194,11.067575,14
SHAPE04292,46.320965,11.067247,15
SHAPE04292,46.32089,11.067142,16
SHAPE04292,46.321186,11.066771,17
SHAPE04292,46.321358,11.06651,18
SHAPE04292,46.3215,11.066403,19
SHAPE04292,46.32162,11.066339,20
SHAPE04292,46.32162,11.066339,21
SHAPE04292,46.3215,11.066403,22
SHAPE04292,46.321358,11.06651,23
SHAPE04292,46.321186,11.066771,24
SHAPE04292,46.32089,11.067142,25
SHAPE04292,46.320827,11.067217,26
SHAPE04292,46.32074,11.06733,27
SHAPE04292,46.320496,11.067628,28
SHAPE04292,46.3202,11.068027,29
SHAPE04292,46.32016,11.068074,30
SHAPE04292,46.32005,11.068207,31
SHAPE04292,46.31976,11.068373,32
SHAPE04292,46.31972,11.068398,33
SHAPE04292,46.319336,11.068638,34
SHAPE04292,46.319107,11.068737,35
SHAPE04292,46.318764,11.068837,36
SHAPE04292,46.31821,11.069058,37
SHAPE04292,46.318146,11.069081,38
SHAPE04292,46.318012,11.069133,39
SHAPE04292,46.317543,11.069179,40
SHAPE04292,46.31711,11.069208,41
SHAPE04292,46.31711,11.069208,42
SHAPE04292,46.31687,11.069223,43
SHAPE04292,46.316563,11.069324,44
SHAPE04292,46.31611,11.069575,45
SHAPE04292,46.315773,11.06976,46
SHAPE04292,46.315544,11.069802,47
SHAPE04292,46.315247,11.069827,48
SHAPE04292,46.31507,11.069871,49
SHAPE04292,46.31507,11.069871,50
SHAPE04292,46.31493,11.069907,51
SHAPE04292,46.31452,11.070163,52
SHAPE04292,46.31408,11.070414,53
SHAPE04292,46.31392,11.07052,54
SHAPE04292,46.313583,11.070605,55
SHAPE04292,46.313164,11.070649,56
SHAPE04292,46.31291,11.070638,57
SHAPE04292,46.31279,11.070563,58
SHAPE04292,46.312737,11.070493,59
SHAPE04292,46.312702,11.070426,60
SHAPE04292,46.312683,11.070363,61
SHAPE04292,46.31265,11.070321,62
SHAPE04292,46.312595,11.070309,63
SHAPE04292,46.312542,11.070339,64
SHAPE04292,46.312298,11.070428,65
SHAPE04292,46.312153,11.070392,66
SHAPE04292,46.312035,11.070316,67
SHAPE04292,46.311577,11.070051,68
SHAPE04292,46.311348,11.070003,69
SHAPE04292,46.309795,11.069681,70
SHAPE04292,46.309258,11.069677,71
SHAPE04292,46.309017,11.069583,72
SHAPE04292,46.30883,11.069488,73
SHAPE04292,46.30864,11.069366,74
SHAPE04292,46.308315,11.069185,75
SHAPE04292,46.3081,11.069111,76
SHAPE04292,46.30798,11.069098,77
SHAPE04292,46.307854,11.0691,78
SHAPE04292,46.307705,11.069131,79
SHAPE04292,46.307564,11.069183,80
SHAPE04292,46.30744,11.06926,81
SHAPE04292,46.307327,11.069361,82
SHAPE04292,46.307182,11.069482,83
SHAPE04292,46.306957,11.069682,84
SHAPE04292,46.306458,11.070189,85
SHAPE04292,46.30613,11.070492,86
SHAPE04292,46.305798,11.070703,87
SHAPE04292,46.30551,11.070812,88
SHAPE04292,46.30514,11.070876,89
SHAPE04292,46.304764,11.070864,90
SHAPE04292,46.30428,11.070799,91
SHAPE04292,46.303665,11.070684,92
SHAPE04292,46.303467,11.070641,93
SHAPE04292,46.303455,11.070579,94
SHAPE04292,46.303432,11.070522,95
SHAPE04292,46.3034,11.070479,96
SHAPE04292,46.303352,11.070451,97
SHAPE04292,46.303303,11.070446,98
SHAPE04292,46.303253,11.070467,99
SHAPE04292,46.30321,11.07051,100
SHAPE04292,46.30318,11.070571,101
SHAPE04292,46.303123,11.070547,102
SHAPE04292,46.30301,11.070486,103
SHAPE04292,46.30284,11.070417,104
SHAPE04292,46.302486,11.070388,105
SHAPE04292,46.302094,11.070395,106
SHAPE04292,46.302025,11.070396,107
SHAPE04292,46.30141,11.07044,108
SHAPE04292,46.301033,11.070393,109
SHAPE04292,46.30064,11.070244,110
SHAPE04292,46.299294,11.069657,111
SHAPE04292,46.29908,11.069576,112
SHAPE04292,46.29908,11.069576,113
SHAPE04292,46.298954,11.069528,114
SHAPE04292,46.29858,11.069444,115
SHAPE04292,46.298264,11.069237,116
SHAPE04292,46.297863,11.068941,117
SHAPE04292,46.297382,11.06854,118
SHAPE04292,46.2971,11.0683,119
SHAPE04292,46.29699,11.068216,120
SHAPE04292,46.29694,11.068168,121
SHAPE04292,46.296883,11.068142,122
SHAPE04292,46.29682,11.068142,123
SHAPE04292,46.296764,11.068167,124
SHAPE04292,46.29671,11.068221,125
SHAPE04292,46.296673,11.068297,126
SHAPE04292,46.296654,11.068388,127
SHAPE04292,46.296654,11.068482,128
SHAPE04292,46.296673,11.068572,129
SHAPE04292,46.29671,11.068643,130
SHAPE04292,46.29676,11.068693,131
SHAPE04292,46.296818,11.068721,132
SHAPE04292,46.296803,11.068857,133
SHAPE04292,46.296803,11.069201,134
SHAPE04292,46.296787,11.070456,135
SHAPE04292,46.29676,11.072767,136
SHAPE04292,46.29605,11.073387,137
SHAPE04292,46.295887,11.073528,138
SHAPE04292,46.295574,11.073642,139
SHAPE04292,46.295235,11.073812,140
SHAPE04292,46.295033,11.073897,141
SHAPE04292,46.294643,11.074261,142
SHAPE04292,46.294567,11.074373,143
SHAPE04292,46.294567,11.074373,144
SHAPE04292,46.294643,11.074261,145
SHAPE04292,46.295033,11.073897,146
SHAPE04292,46.295025,11.073778,147
SHAPE04292,46.29504,11.073416,148
SHAPE04292,46.29504,11.073416,149
SHAPE04292,46.29506,11.07298,150
SHAPE04292,46.295475,11.068981,151
SHAPE04292,46.295464,11.068798,152
SHAPE04292,46.295414,11.068716,153
SHAPE04292,46.295383,11.068662,154
SHAPE04292,46.295174,11.068619,155
SHAPE04292,46.294952,11.068579,156
SHAPE04292,46.29482,11.068515,157
SHAPE04292,46.29466,11.068289,158
SHAPE04292,46.294537,11.068116,159
SHAPE04292,46.294327,11.067966,160
SHAPE04292,46.29426,11.067944,161
SHAPE04292,46.29426,11.067944,162
SHAPE04292,46.294174,11.067916,163
SHAPE04292,46.29417,11.068135,164
SHAPE04292,46.294163,11.069006,165
SHAPE04292,46.294163,11.069398,166
SHAPE04292,46.294167,11.069575,167
SHAPE04292,46.294136,11.071469,168
SHAPE04292,46.294044,11.073866,169
SHAPE04292,46.294033,11.074283,170
SHAPE04292,46.294044,11.074368,171
SHAPE04292,46.294052,11.074449,172
SHAPE04292,46.294117,11.0746,173
SHAPE04292,46.29426,11.074705,174
SHAPE04292,46.29444,11.074558,175
SHAPE04292,46.294567,11.074373,176
SHAPE04292,46.294567,11.074373,177
SHAPE04292,46.29444,11.074558,178
SHAPE04292,46.29426,11.074705,179
SHAPE04292,46.294357,11.07483,180
SHAPE04292,46.294872,11.075269,181
SHAPE04292,46.295147,11.075459,182
SHAPE04292,46.295464,11.075653,183
SHAPE04292,46.29596,11.076281,184
SHAPE04292,46.296284,11.076608,185
SHAPE04292,46.29692,11.076984,186
SHAPE04292,46.29708,11.077039,187
SHAPE04292,46.297108,11.077084,188
SHAPE04292,46.297142,11.077114,189
SHAPE04292,46.29718,11.077127,190
SHAPE04292,46.29722,11.077124,191
SHAPE04292,46.297443,11.077851,192
SHAPE04292,46.298,11.078625,193
SHAPE04292,46.298294,11.079038,194
SHAPE04292,46.2985,11.079416,195
SHAPE04292,46.298622,11.079706,196
SHAPE04292,46.29895,11.081081,197
SHAPE04292,46.298916,11.081347,198
SHAPE04292,46.298824,11.081485,199
SHAPE04292,46.29864,11.081536,200
SHAPE04292,46.29831,11.081365,201
SHAPE04292,46.297947,11.08088,202
SHAPE04292,46.297646,11.080537,203
SHAPE04292,46.29748,11.080499,204
SHAPE04292,46.297325,11.080554,205
SHAPE04292,46.29729,11.080521,206
SHAPE04292,46.29729,11.080521,207
SHAPE04292,46.297325,11.080554,208
SHAPE04292,46.297268,11.080712,209
SHAPE04292,46.29725,11.080894,210
SHAPE04292,46.29729,11.081854,211
SHAPE04292,46.297337,11.082326,212
SHAPE04292,46.297432,11.082583,213
SHAPE04292,46.297497,11.082669,214
SHAPE04292,46.297615,11.082755,215
SHAPE04292,46.29765,11.082767,216
SHAPE04292,46.29786,11.082841,217
SHAPE04292,46.29803,11.082841,218
SHAPE04292,46.298157,11.082867,219
SHAPE04292,46.298244,11.08291,220
SHAPE04292,46.29829,11.083024,221
SHAPE04292,46.29829,11.083161,222
SHAPE04292,46.298267,11.083216,223
SHAPE04292,46.298233,11.083299,224
SHAPE04292,46.29805,11.083393,225
SHAPE04292,46.297283,11.08348,226
SHAPE04292,46.29699,11.083491,227
SHAPE04292,46.296745,11.083581,228
SHAPE04292,46.296566,11.083731,229
SHAPE04292,46.296352,11.083979,230
SHAPE04292,46.296013,11.084384,231
SHAPE04292,46.29581,11.084612,232
SHAPE04292,46.295536,11.084927,233
SHAPE04292,46.295288,11.085228,234
SHAPE04292,46.29501,11.08575,235
SHAPE04292,46.294975,11.085817,236
SHAPE04292,46.29486,11.086058,237
SHAPE04292,46.2947,11.085982,238
SHAPE04292,46.294605,11.085975,239
SHAPE04292,46.294495,11.085981,240
SHAPE04292,46.294262,11.085978,241
SHAPE04292,46.293983,11.086063,242
SHAPE04292,46.293716,11.086237,243
SHAPE04292,46.293526,11.086443,244
SHAPE04292,46.293095,11.086916,245
SHAPE04292,46.29292,11.087054,246
SHAPE04292,46.292774,11.08711,247
SHAPE04292,46.292526,11.087103,248
SHAPE04292,46.291946,11.086858,249
SHAPE04292,46.29101,11.086455,250
SHAPE04292,46.29069,11.086304,251
SHAPE04292,46.290485,11.08626,252
SHAPE04292,46.290245,11.086257,253
SHAPE04292,46.28957,11.086266,254
SHAPE04292,46.288715,11.086205,255
SHAPE04292,46.28815,11.086205,256
SHAPE04292,46.287426,11.086205,257
SHAPE04292,46.287224,11.086137,258
SHAPE04292,46.287025,11.086137,259
SHAPE04292,46.28655,11.085982,260
SHAPE04292,46.285427,11.085884,261
SHAPE04292,46.28468,11.085854,262
SHAPE04292,46.28445,11.085854,263
SHAPE04292,46.28426,11.085716,264
SHAPE04292,46.284145,11.085605,265
SHAPE04292,46.28404,11.085339,266
SHAPE04292,46.284,11.08515,267
SHAPE04292,46.28397,11.084901,268
SHAPE04292,46.284027,11.084584,269
SHAPE04292,46.284058,11.084413,270
SHAPE04292,46.284214,11.0841,271
SHAPE04292,46.284405,11.083899,272
SHAPE04292,46.284657,11.083816,273
SHAPE04292,46.285587,11.083401,274
SHAPE04292,46.28571,11.083116,275
SHAPE04292,46.28586,11.083042,276
SHAPE04292,46.286057,11.08296,277
SHAPE04292,46.28613,11.08287,278
SHAPE04292,46.2862,11.082477,279
SHAPE04292,46.28621,11.082354,280
SHAPE04292,46.286247,11.082346,281
SHAPE04292,46.286247,11.082346,282
SHAPE04292,46.28621,11.082354,283
SHAPE04292,46.2862,11.082477,284
SHAPE04292,46.28613,11.08287,285
SHAPE04292,46.286057,11.08296,286
SHAPE04292,46.28586,11.083042,287
SHAPE04292,46.28571,11.083116,288
SHAPE04292,46.285587,11.083401,289
SHAPE04292,46.284657,11.083816,290
SHAPE04292,46.284405,11.083899,291
SHAPE04292,46.284214,11.0841,292
SHAPE04292,46.284058,11.084413,293
SHAPE04292,46.284027,11.084584,294
SHAPE04292,46.28397,11.084901,295
SHAPE04292,46.284,11.08515,296
SHAPE04292,46.28404,11.085339,297
SHAPE04292,46.284145,11.085605,298
SHAPE04292,46.28426,11.085716,299
SHAPE04292,46.28445,11.085854,300
SHAPE04292,46.28468,11.085854,301
SHAPE04292,46.285427,11.085884,302
SHAPE04292,46.28655,11.085982,303
SHAPE04292,46.287025,11.086137,304
SHAPE04292,46.287224,11.086137,305
SHAPE04292,46.287426,11.086205,306
SHAPE04292,46.28815,11.086205,307
SHAPE04292,46.288715,11.086205,308
SHAPE04292,46.28957,11.086266,309
SHAPE04292,46.290245,11.086257,310
SHAPE04292,46.290485,11.08626,311
SHAPE04292,46.29069,11.086304,312
SHAPE04292,46.29101,11.086455,313
SHAPE04292,46.291946,11.086858,314
SHAPE04292,46.292526,11.087103,315
SHAPE04292,46.292774,11.08711,316
SHAPE04292,46.29292,11.087054,317
SHAPE04292,46.293095,11.086916,318
SHAPE04292,46.293526,11.086443,319
SHAPE04292,46.293716,11.086237,320
SHAPE04292,46.293983,11.086063,321
SHAPE04292,46.294262,11.085978,322
SHAPE04292,46.294495,11.085981,323
SHAPE04292,46.294605,11.085975,324
SHAPE04292,46.2947,11.085982,325
SHAPE04292,46.29486,11.086058,326
SHAPE04292,46.29469,11.08644,327
SHAPE04292,46.294495,11.086887,328
SHAPE04292,46.2943,11.087287,329
SHAPE04292,46.293903,11.087737,330
SHAPE04292,46.2935,11.088225,331
SHAPE04292,46.293346,11.08841,332
SHAPE04292,46.293278,11.088498,333
SHAPE04292,46.292828,11.088915,334
SHAPE04292,46.292526,11.08907,335
SHAPE04292,46.292076,11.089241,336
SHAPE04292,46.290844,11.089626,337
SHAPE04292,46.290363,11.089795,338
SHAPE04292,46.290268,11.089941,339
SHAPE04292,46.290268,11.090027,340
SHAPE04292,46.290302,11.090121,341
SHAPE04292,46.290375,11.090173,342
SHAPE04292,46.290783,11.090138,343
SHAPE04292,46.29093,11.090116,344
SHAPE04292,46.29122,11.09007,345
SHAPE04292,46.29149,11.089924,346
SHAPE04292,46.291595,11.08989,347
SHAPE04292,46.29167,11.089932,348
SHAPE04292,46.291733,11.090027,349
SHAPE04292,46.291725,11.090181,350
SHAPE04292,46.29165,11.09025,351
SHAPE04292,46.29113,11.09047,352
SHAPE04292,46.290794,11.090728,353
SHAPE04292,46.290363,11.091045,354
SHAPE04292,46.290028,11.091346,355
SHAPE04292,46.289722,11.09165,356
SHAPE04292,46.289574,11.091818,357
SHAPE04292,46.289474,11.091979,358
SHAPE04292,46.28938,11.092128,359
SHAPE04292,46.28926,11.092455,360
SHAPE04292,46.289192,11.092744,361
SHAPE04292,46.289196,11.093005,362
SHAPE04292,46.289272,11.093192,363
SHAPE04292,46.289314,11.0933,364
SHAPE04292,46.289345,11.09337,365
SHAPE04292,46.289375,11.093429,366
SHAPE04292,46.28946,11.093534,367
SHAPE04292,46.28948,11.093558,368
SHAPE04292,46.289547,11.093644,369
SHAPE04292,46.28965,11.093689,370
SHAPE04292,46.28965,11.093689,371
SHAPE04292,46.289776,11.093684,372
SHAPE04292,46.289906,11.093699,373
SHAPE04292,46.290024,11.09374,374
SHAPE04292,46.29016,11.093878,375
SHAPE04292,46.290325,11.094092,376
SHAPE04292,46.290646,11.094644,377
SHAPE04292,46.290733,11.094977,378
SHAPE04292,46.29083,11.095428,379
SHAPE04292,46.29093,11.095613,380
SHAPE04292,46.2911,11.095804,381
SHAPE04292,46.29122,11.095859,382
SHAPE04292,46.29137,11.095884,383
SHAPE04292,46.291805,11.095898,384
SHAPE04292,46.292053,11.095895,385
SHAPE04292,46.29217,11.095903,386
SHAPE04292,46.292324,11.095963,387
SHAPE04292,46.292454,11.096045,388
SHAPE04292,46.292484,11.096066,389
SHAPE04292,46.292786,11.096341,390
SHAPE04292,46.292885,11.096413,391
SHAPE04292,46.293037,11.09648,392
SHAPE04292,46.293354,11.096637,393
SHAPE04292,46.29349,11.096709,394
SHAPE04292,46.29404,11.096998,395
SHAPE04292,46.294117,11.097034,396
SHAPE04292,46.294926,11.097425,397
SHAPE04292,46.29506,11.097514,398
SHAPE04292,46.29572,11.097943,399
SHAPE04292,46.29586,11.098175,400
SHAPE04292,46.295925,11.098404,401
SHAPE04292,46.295925,11.098644,402
SHAPE04292,46.295902,11.098825,403
SHAPE04292,46.295822,11.099058,404
SHAPE04292,46.295597,11.099408,405
SHAPE04292,46.295567,11.099454,406
SHAPE04292,46.295357,11.099826,407
SHAPE04292,46.295277,11.100204,408
SHAPE04292,46.295124,11.100899,409
SHAPE04292,46.295113,11.101139,410
SHAPE04292,46.295124,11.101182,411
SHAPE04292,46.295208,11.101482,412
SHAPE04292,46.295296,11.10162,413
SHAPE04292,46.295444,11.101783,414
SHAPE04292,46.296246,11.102349,415
SHAPE04292,46.29682,11.102701,416
SHAPE04292,46.297016,11.102778,417
SHAPE04292,46.2979,11.102847,418
SHAPE04292,46.298824,11.102899,419
SHAPE04292,46.29966,11.103217,420
SHAPE04292,46.300022,11.103363,421
SHAPE04292,46.30043,11.103602,422
SHAPE04292,46.30078,11.10383,423
SHAPE04292,46.30092,11.10392,424
SHAPE04292,46.301163,11.104065,425
SHAPE04292,46.302372,11.104675,426
SHAPE04292,46.302944,11.105036,427
SHAPE04292,46.3031,11.105095,428
SHAPE04292,46.303314,11.105215,429
SHAPE04292,46.303852,11.105328,430
SHAPE04292,46.304,11.105362,431
SHAPE04292,46.304153,11.105465,432
SHAPE04292,46.30426,11.105585,433
SHAPE04292,46.304367,11.105774,434
SHAPE04292,46.304543,11.106277,435
SHAPE04292,46.30463,11.106529,436
SHAPE04292,46.304855,11.106821,437
SHAPE04292,46.30517,11.107164,438
SHAPE04292,46.30556,11.107448,439
SHAPE04292,46.305817,11.107559,440
SHAPE04292,46.305935,11.107665,441
SHAPE04292,46.30603,11.107785,442
SHAPE04292,46.30613,11.108077,443
SHAPE04292,46.306145,11.108428,444
SHAPE04292,46.306118,11.109224,445
SHAPE04292,46.306107,11.109602,446
SHAPE04292,46.306072,11.109859,447
SHAPE04292,46.30604,11.109967,448
SHAPE04292,46.30591,11.110471,449
SHAPE04292,46.305782,11.110937,450
SHAPE04292,46.3057,11.111295,451
SHAPE04292,46.30569,11.111509,452
SHAPE04292,46.305725,11.111724,453
SHAPE04292,46.30582,11.111896,454
SHAPE04292,46.305965,11.112059,455
SHAPE04292,46.306217,11.112182,456
SHAPE04292,46.307735,11.112759,457
SHAPE04292,46.30805,11.112829,458
SHAPE04292,46.308346,11.112915,459
SHAPE04292,46.30856,11.112984,460
SHAPE04292,46.308674,11.113112,461
SHAPE04292,46.30873,11.11325,462
SHAPE04292,46.30878,11.113421,463
SHAPE04292,46.308796,11.113713,464
SHAPE04292,46.30864,11.114086,465
SHAPE04292,46.30848,11.114459,466
SHAPE04292,46.30841,11.114674,467
SHAPE04292,46.30838,11.114896,468
SHAPE04292,46.308414,11.115631,469
SHAPE04292,46.30853,11.116269,470
SHAPE04292,46.30856,11.11606,471
SHAPE04292,46.30856,11.11606,472
SHAPE04292,46.30853,11.116269,473
SHAPE04292,46.308556,11.116725,474
SHAPE04292,46.308617,11.117084,475
SHAPE04292,46.30897,11.117899,476
SHAPE04292,46.30902,11.118059,477
SHAPE04292,46.309,11.118191,478
SHAPE04292,46.30895,11.11827,479
SHAPE04292,46.308887,11.118321,480
SHAPE04292,46.308544,11.118257,481
SHAPE04292,46.308285,11.118323,482
SHAPE04292,46.30805,11.118311,483
SHAPE04292,46.30801,11.118292,484
SHAPE04292,46.307587,11.118011,485
SHAPE04292,46.307404,11.118007,486
SHAPE04292,46.307255,11.118185,487
SHAPE04292,46.307137,11.118282,488
SHAPE04292,46.307133,11.118384,489
SHAPE04292,46.307167,11.118478,490
SHAPE04292,46.30724,11.118567,491
SHAPE04292,46.30731,11.118633,492
SHAPE04292,46.30731,11.118633,493
SHAPE04292,46.30744,11.118763,494
SHAPE04292,46.307487,11.118811,495
SHAPE04292,46.30753,11.118987,496
SHAPE04292,46.307602,11.119337,497
SHAPE04292,46.307575,11.119587,498
SHAPE04292,46.307613,11.119821,499
SHAPE04292,46.307636,11.119988,500
SHAPE04292,46.307655,11.120228,501
SHAPE04292,46.307655,11.120308,502
SHAPE04292,46.307667,11.120769,503
SHAPE04292,46.307655,11.121346,504
SHAPE04292,46.30769,11.121491,505
SHAPE04292,46.30769,11.121491,506
SHAPE04292,46.307743,11.12165,507
SHAPE04292,46.307808,11.12176,508
SHAPE04292,46.30782,11.121781,509
SHAPE04292,46.30796,11.122024,510
SHAPE04292,46.308056,11.122168,511
SHAPE04292,46.30832,11.122494,512
SHAPE04292,46.30841,11.122605,513
SHAPE04292,46.308495,11.122605,514
SHAPE04292,46.308525,11.122571,515
SHAPE04292,46.30853,11.12254,516
SHAPE04292,46.308537,11.122494,517
SHAPE04292,46.308502,11.122416,518
SHAPE04292,46.308384,11.122322,519
SHAPE04292,46.308277,11.122202,520
SHAPE04292,46.30808,11.121884,521
SHAPE04292,46.30802,11.121738,522
SHAPE04292,46.308014,11.121541,523
SHAPE04292,46.308025,11.121404,524
SHAPE04292,46.308105,11.121206,525
SHAPE04292,46.308163,11.121089,526
SHAPE04292,46.308235,11.120949,527
SHAPE04292,46.30844,11.120631,528
SHAPE04292,46.3085,11.120605,529
SHAPE04292,46.308586,11.120563,530
SHAPE04292,46.308815,11.120508,531
SHAPE04292,46.30889,11.12052,532
SHAPE04292,46.308952,11.120529,533
SHAPE04292,46.30904,11.120541,534
SHAPE04292,46.309414,11.120594,535
SHAPE04292,46.309586,11.120743,536
SHAPE04292,46.30987,11.121086,537
SHAPE04292,46.31014,11.121498,538
SHAPE04292,46.310272,11.121617,539
SHAPE04292,46.310738,11.121936,540
SHAPE04292,46.31196,11.122725,541
SHAPE04292,46.31227,11.122712,542
SHAPE04292,46.312473,11.122622,543
SHAPE04292,46.31253,11.122784,544
SHAPE04298,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE04298,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE04298,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE04298,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE04298,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE04298,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE04298,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE04298,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE04298,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE04298,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE04298,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE04298,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE04298,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE04298,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE04298,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE04298,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE04298,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE04298,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE04298,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE04298,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE04298,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE04298,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE04298,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE04298,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE04298,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE04298,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE04298,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE04298,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE04298,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE04298,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE04298,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE04298,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE04298,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE04298,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE04298,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE04298,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE04298,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE04298,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE04298,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE04298,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE04298,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE04298,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE04298,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE04298,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE04298,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE04298,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE04298,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE04298,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE04298,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE04298,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE04298,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE04298,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE04298,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE04298,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE04298,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE04298,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE04298,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE04298,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE04298,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE04298,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE04298,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE04298,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE04298,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE04298,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE04298,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE04298,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE04298,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE04298,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE04298,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE04298,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE04298,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE04298,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE04298,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE04298,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE04298,46.0639,11.242361,75
SHAPE04298,46.064,11.242763,76
SHAPE04298,46.064,11.242763,77
SHAPE04298,46.064064,11.243036,78
SHAPE04298,46.064228,11.24359,79
SHAPE04298,46.064312,11.244218,80
SHAPE04298,46.064346,11.24438,81
SHAPE04298,46.064594,11.244453,82
SHAPE04298,46.065517,11.244641,83
SHAPE04298,46.065567,11.244695,84
SHAPE04298,46.06569,11.244816,85
SHAPE04298,46.06595,11.244957,86
SHAPE04298,46.066383,11.245152,87
SHAPE04298,46.06662,11.245258,88
SHAPE04298,46.066673,11.245281,89
SHAPE04298,46.066776,11.245342,90
SHAPE04298,46.067158,11.245334,91
SHAPE04298,46.067566,11.245325,92
SHAPE04298,46.067978,11.245497,93
SHAPE04298,46.068253,11.245512,94
SHAPE04298,46.0685,11.245527,95
SHAPE04298,46.068634,11.245535,96
SHAPE04298,46.068634,11.245535,97
SHAPE04298,46.068665,11.245537,98
SHAPE04298,46.069065,11.24556,99
SHAPE04298,46.069824,11.245604,100
SHAPE04298,46.06992,11.245611,101
SHAPE04298,46.070423,11.245816,102
SHAPE04298,46.070744,11.246104,103
SHAPE04298,46.071194,11.24629,104
SHAPE04298,46.071865,11.246569,105
SHAPE04298,46.072006,11.24667,106
SHAPE04298,46.07208,11.246783,107
SHAPE04298,46.072098,11.246888,108
SHAPE04298,46.071507,11.247678,109
SHAPE04298,46.07125,11.247847,110
SHAPE04298,46.0708,11.247963,111
SHAPE04298,46.07058,11.248019,112
SHAPE04298,46.0703,11.248264,113
SHAPE04298,46.06984,11.248839,114
SHAPE04298,46.069595,11.249142,115
SHAPE04298,46.069466,11.249304,116
SHAPE04298,46.069027,11.249706,117
SHAPE04298,46.068935,11.249798,118
SHAPE04298,46.06867,11.250056,119
SHAPE04298,46.068523,11.250183,120
SHAPE04298,46.068027,11.250423,121
SHAPE04298,46.067825,11.250587,122
SHAPE04298,46.067524,11.250883,123
SHAPE04298,46.06672,11.251826,124
SHAPE04298,46.066628,11.251967,125
SHAPE04298,46.067345,11.252861,126
SHAPE04298,46.067345,11.252861,127
SHAPE04298,46.06771,11.253315,128
SHAPE04298,46.068424,11.254378,129
SHAPE04298,46.06849,11.254481,130
SHAPE04298,46.068985,11.255246,131
SHAPE04298,46.06949,11.256054,132
SHAPE04298,46.06961,11.256268,133
SHAPE04298,46.070137,11.257168,134
SHAPE04298,46.070137,11.257168,135
SHAPE04298,46.070484,11.257764,136
SHAPE04298,46.07072,11.258176,137
SHAPE04298,46.071026,11.258683,138
SHAPE04298,46.07122,11.259012,139
SHAPE04298,46.071484,11.259465,140
SHAPE04298,46.071613,11.259965,141
SHAPE04298,46.071667,11.260174,142
SHAPE04298,46.07179,11.260652,143
SHAPE04298,46.071903,11.260987,144
SHAPE04298,46.072063,11.261249,145
SHAPE04298,46.072063,11.261249,146
SHAPE04298,46.07211,11.26132,147
SHAPE04298,46.072327,11.261524,148
SHAPE04298,46.072506,11.261636,149
SHAPE04298,46.07289,11.261805,150
SHAPE04298,46.07293,11.261851,151
SHAPE04298,46.073097,11.262143,152
SHAPE04298,46.073128,11.262506,153
SHAPE04298,46.073067,11.262996,154
SHAPE04298,46.072983,11.263769,155
SHAPE04298,46.07295,11.264328,156
SHAPE04298,46.073036,11.264699,157
SHAPE04298,46.073296,11.265244,158
SHAPE04298,46.073612,11.265678,159
SHAPE04298,46.07389,11.266014,160
SHAPE04298,46.07553,11.267676,161
SHAPE04298,46.07626,11.269577,162
SHAPE04298,46.07631,11.269723,163
SHAPE04298,46.07631,11.269723,164
SHAPE04298,46.076527,11.270365,165
SHAPE04298,46.076862,11.271342,166
SHAPE04298,46.076927,11.271676,167
SHAPE04298,46.07693,11.271913,168
SHAPE04298,46.076847,11.272598,169
SHAPE04298,46.076813,11.272878,170
SHAPE04298,46.07676,11.273384,171
SHAPE04298,46.076744,11.273643,172
SHAPE04298,46.076763,11.273788,173
SHAPE04298,46.07679,11.273909,174
SHAPE04298,46.07689,11.274176,175
SHAPE04298,46.076942,11.274277,176
SHAPE04298,46.076958,11.274629,177
SHAPE04298,46.07695,11.274806,178
SHAPE04298,46.0769,11.275073,179
SHAPE04298,46.076836,11.27552,180
SHAPE04298,46.07682,11.275625,181
SHAPE04298,46.076805,11.275728,182
SHAPE04298,46.076786,11.275859,183
SHAPE04298,46.076786,11.275859,184
SHAPE04298,46.076725,11.276248,185
SHAPE04298,46.076633,11.276542,186
SHAPE04298,46.076298,11.277114,187
SHAPE04298,46.076153,11.277477,188
SHAPE04298,46.07615,11.277692,189
SHAPE04298,46.07625,11.278049,190
SHAPE04298,46.076336,11.278414,191
SHAPE04298,46.076447,11.278853,192
SHAPE04298,46.076515,11.279003,193
SHAPE04298,46.076572,11.279143,194
SHAPE04298,46.076702,11.279454,195
SHAPE04298,46.076836,11.279724,196
SHAPE04298,46.07694,11.279948,197
SHAPE04298,46.077084,11.28021,198
SHAPE04298,46.07715,11.280623,199
SHAPE04298,46.07724,11.281572,200
SHAPE04298,46.07716,11.281862,201
SHAPE04298,46.07695,11.28198,202
SHAPE04298,46.076656,11.282146,203
SHAPE04298,46.07647,11.282178,204
SHAPE04298,46.076267,11.282261,205
SHAPE04298,46.076233,11.282402,206
SHAPE04298,46.07625,11.282612,207
SHAPE04298,46.076347,11.282678,208
SHAPE04298,46.07661,11.282699,209
SHAPE04298,46.076775,11.282784,210
SHAPE04298,46.076775,11.282784,211
SHAPE04298,46.07693,11.282924,212
SHAPE04298,46.077084,11.283064,213
SHAPE04298,46.077232,11.28315,214
SHAPE04298,46.077354,11.283171,215
SHAPE04298,46.07751,11.283095,216
SHAPE04298,46.077675,11.28301,217
SHAPE04298,46.07781,11.282881,218
SHAPE04298,46.07793,11.282759,219
SHAPE04298,46.078033,11.282701,220
SHAPE04298,46.07813,11.282709,221
SHAPE04298,46.07822,11.282721,222
SHAPE04298,46.078293,11.282795,223
SHAPE04298,46.078445,11.282976,224
SHAPE04298,46.078617,11.28316,225
SHAPE04298,46.078896,11.283418,226
SHAPE04298,46.078896,11.283418,227
SHAPE04298,46.078907,11.283428,228
SHAPE04298,46.079678,11.283837,229
SHAPE04298,46.080326,11.284224,230
SHAPE04298,46.080666,11.284594,231
SHAPE04298,46.080795,11.284714,232
SHAPE04298,46.08079,11.284863,233
SHAPE04298,46.080708,11.284974,234
SHAPE04298,46.080616,11.284951,235
SHAPE04298,46.08056,11.284905,236
SHAPE04298,46.08056,11.284905,237
SHAPE04298,46.080383,11.284761,238
SHAPE04298,46.080208,11.28477,239
SHAPE04298,46.080097,11.284823,240
SHAPE04298,46.079945,11.284972,241
SHAPE04298,46.079784,11.285007,242
SHAPE04298,46.07967,11.284977,243
SHAPE04298,46.07956,11.284918,244
SHAPE04298,46.079475,11.284781,245
SHAPE04298,46.0794,11.284696,246
SHAPE04298,46.079308,11.284624,247
SHAPE04298,46.079113,11.284608,248
SHAPE04298,46.078854,11.284753,249
SHAPE04298,46.078777,11.28485,250
SHAPE04298,46.078625,11.285169,251
SHAPE04298,46.07846,11.285342,252
SHAPE04298,46.078297,11.285309,253
SHAPE04298,46.07813,11.285022,254
SHAPE04298,46.078087,11.284781,255
SHAPE04298,46.077988,11.284696,256
SHAPE04298,46.077892,11.284764,257
SHAPE04298,46.077892,11.284953,258
SHAPE04298,46.078255,11.285798,259
SHAPE04298,46.07839,11.28586,260
SHAPE04298,46.078518,11.2858,261
SHAPE04298,46.078777,11.285571,262
SHAPE04298,46.078857,11.285538,263
SHAPE04298,46.078945,11.285537,264
SHAPE04298,46.07903,11.285596,265
SHAPE04298,46.079117,11.285714,266
SHAPE04298,46.07913,11.285894,267
SHAPE04298,46.079037,11.286338,268
SHAPE04298,46.079056,11.286528,269
SHAPE04298,46.07916,11.286703,270
SHAPE04298,46.079266,11.286736,271
SHAPE04298,46.07937,11.286696,272
SHAPE04298,46.079617,11.286407,273
SHAPE04298,46.079765,11.286427,274
SHAPE04298,46.079876,11.286523,275
SHAPE04298,46.080173,11.286867,276
SHAPE04298,46.08071,11.287278,277
SHAPE04298,46.080868,11.2874,278
SHAPE04298,46.080936,11.287468,279
SHAPE04298,46.08099,11.287514,280
SHAPE04298,46.081078,11.287565,281
SHAPE04298,46.08121,11.287656,282
SHAPE04298,46.08157,11.287983,283
SHAPE04298,46.08172,11.288242,284
SHAPE04298,46.081753,11.288511,285
SHAPE04298,46.08193,11.288739,286
SHAPE04298,46.08225,11.288885,287
SHAPE04298,46.082375,11.288817,288
SHAPE04298,46.082474,11.288764,289
SHAPE04298,46.082565,11.288774,290
SHAPE04298,46.08264,11.28883,291
SHAPE04298,46.082706,11.28899,292
SHAPE04298,46.08281,11.289289,293
SHAPE04298,46.08301,11.289517,294
SHAPE04298,46.083042,11.289536,295
SHAPE04298,46.083553,11.289856,296
SHAPE04298,46.084145,11.290508,297
SHAPE04298,46.08453,11.290896,298
SHAPE04298,46.08459,11.290977,299
SHAPE04298,46.08464,11.291047,300
SHAPE04298,46.08464,11.291047,301
SHAPE04298,46.085087,11.291651,302
SHAPE04298,46.08573,11.292251,303
SHAPE04298,46.08592,11.292429,304
SHAPE04298,46.086086,11.292747,305
SHAPE04298,46.086216,11.292989,306
SHAPE04298,46.086327,11.293255,307
SHAPE04298,46.086235,11.293573,308
SHAPE04298,46.08623,11.293728,309
SHAPE04298,46.086338,11.293871,310
SHAPE04298,46.086445,11.293872,311
SHAPE04298,46.086468,11.29386,312
SHAPE04298,46.086468,11.29386,313
SHAPE04298,46.086445,11.293872,314
SHAPE04298,46.086338,11.293871,315
SHAPE04298,46.086143,11.293919,316
SHAPE04298,46.086067,11.293802,317
SHAPE04298,46.086098,11.29352,318
SHAPE04298,46.086124,11.293275,319
SHAPE04298,46.08604,11.293053,320
SHAPE04298,46.08587,11.29298,321
SHAPE04298,46.08554,11.292912,322
SHAPE04298,46.085285,11.292848,323
SHAPE04298,46.084503,11.29229,324
SHAPE04298,46.083767,11.291842,325
SHAPE04298,46.08313,11.291491,326
SHAPE04298,46.082813,11.291363,327
SHAPE04298,46.082607,11.291306,328
SHAPE04298,46.08246,11.291283,329
SHAPE04298,46.082245,11.291236,330
SHAPE04298,46.08208,11.291193,331
SHAPE04298,46.08208,11.291193,332
SHAPE04298,46.08191,11.291147,333
SHAPE04298,46.08167,11.291122,334
SHAPE04298,46.081482,11.291128,335
SHAPE04298,46.081326,11.291153,336
SHAPE04298,46.081192,11.291163,337
SHAPE04298,46.080994,11.291124,338
SHAPE04298,46.080853,11.291041,339
SHAPE04298,46.08069,11.290945,340
SHAPE04298,46.0805,11.290816,341
SHAPE04298,46.08043,11.290773,342
SHAPE04298,46.080296,11.290724,343
SHAPE04298,46.080143,11.290698,344
SHAPE04298,46.07997,11.290715,345
SHAPE04298,46.079754,11.290784,346
SHAPE04298,46.079453,11.29087,347
SHAPE04298,46.079216,11.291009,348
SHAPE04298,46.078976,11.291245,349
SHAPE04298,46.078926,11.291262,350
SHAPE04298,46.078796,11.291148,351
SHAPE04298,46.078667,11.290916,352
SHAPE04298,46.07856,11.290712,353
SHAPE04298,46.078396,11.290477,354
SHAPE04298,46.078125,11.290228,355
SHAPE04298,46.0779,11.290005,356
SHAPE04298,46.07761,11.289989,357
SHAPE04298,46.077328,11.289653,358
SHAPE04298,46.076916,11.289552,359
SHAPE04298,46.07665,11.289159,360
SHAPE04298,46.076397,11.288948,361
SHAPE04298,46.07609,11.288703,362
SHAPE04298,46.075623,11.288273,363
SHAPE04298,46.075264,11.28807,364
SHAPE04298,46.07488,11.287866,365
SHAPE04298,46.074745,11.287854,366
SHAPE04298,46.07451,11.287918,367
SHAPE04298,46.074387,11.287928,368
SHAPE04298,46.074387,11.287928,369
SHAPE04298,46.074295,11.287934,370
SHAPE04298,46.073997,11.287943,371
SHAPE04298,46.07372,11.287943,372
SHAPE04298,46.073452,11.287894,373
SHAPE04298,46.073242,11.287905,374
SHAPE04298,46.073025,11.287948,375
SHAPE04298,46.0728,11.288054,376
SHAPE04298,46.07257,11.288115,377
SHAPE04298,46.072365,11.288238,378
SHAPE04298,46.072224,11.288363,379
SHAPE04298,46.072014,11.288612,380
SHAPE04298,46.071873,11.288844,381
SHAPE04298,46.07166,11.28923,382
SHAPE04298,46.071472,11.289608,383
SHAPE04298,46.071228,11.290087,384
SHAPE04298,46.07106,11.290441,385
SHAPE04298,46.07085,11.290827,386
SHAPE04298,46.070694,11.291171,387
SHAPE04298,46.07049,11.291341,388
SHAPE04298,46.070194,11.291513,389
SHAPE04298,46.069977,11.291801,390
SHAPE04298,46.069725,11.292089,391
SHAPE04298,46.06953,11.292252,392
SHAPE04298,46.069378,11.292427,393
SHAPE04298,46.06934,11.292422,394
SHAPE04298,46.06934,11.292422,395
SHAPE04298,46.069378,11.292427,396
SHAPE04298,46.069134,11.292684,397
SHAPE04298,46.068985,11.29284,398
SHAPE04298,46.06887,11.293014,399
SHAPE04298,46.068825,11.293173,400
SHAPE04298,46.068798,11.293321,401
SHAPE04298,46.068783,11.293474,402
SHAPE04298,46.06883,11.293667,403
SHAPE04298,46.068954,11.294086,404
SHAPE04298,46.06898,11.294306,405
SHAPE04298,46.068947,11.294452,406
SHAPE04298,46.068893,11.294571,407
SHAPE04298,46.068806,11.294796,408
SHAPE04298,46.068752,11.295021,409
SHAPE04298,46.06876,11.295258,410
SHAPE04298,46.068737,11.295579,411
SHAPE04298,46.068672,11.295998,412
SHAPE04298,46.068672,11.296169,413
SHAPE04298,46.068626,11.296384,414
SHAPE04298,46.0685,11.296674,415
SHAPE04298,46.068367,11.296885,416
SHAPE04298,46.0683,11.296988,417
SHAPE04298,46.06824,11.297097,418
SHAPE04298,46.06813,11.297438,419
SHAPE04298,46.06807,11.297621,420
SHAPE04298,46.067997,11.297769,421
SHAPE04298,46.067837,11.297945,422
SHAPE04298,46.067787,11.298019,423
SHAPE04298,46.067753,11.298094,424
SHAPE04298,46.06773,11.298203,425
SHAPE04298,46.067722,11.298319,426
SHAPE04298,46.067726,11.298426,427
SHAPE04298,46.06774,11.298519,428
SHAPE04298,46.067776,11.298645,429
SHAPE04298,46.067806,11.298745,430
SHAPE04298,46.068123,11.299665,431
SHAPE04298,46.068146,11.299764,432
SHAPE04298,46.068146,11.299841,433
SHAPE04298,46.0681,11.30019,434
SHAPE04298,46.068096,11.300268,435
SHAPE04298,46.06811,11.300307,436
SHAPE04298,46.06811,11.300307,437
SHAPE04298,46.068115,11.300322,438
SHAPE04298,46.068123,11.300883,439
SHAPE04298,46.068195,11.301082,440
SHAPE04298,46.068317,11.301368,441
SHAPE04298,46.068542,11.301957,442
SHAPE04298,46.0687,11.302399,443
SHAPE04298,46.068775,11.302628,444
SHAPE04298,46.06885,11.302847,445
SHAPE04298,46.068924,11.303008,446
SHAPE04298,46.069,11.303189,447
SHAPE04298,46.069057,11.303419,448
SHAPE04298,46.06911,11.303625,449
SHAPE04298,46.06915,11.303752,450
SHAPE04298,46.069206,11.303812,451
SHAPE04298,46.06923,11.303827,452
SHAPE04298,46.069252,11.30382,453
SHAPE04298,46.06927,11.303785,454
SHAPE04298,46.069267,11.303736,455
SHAPE04298,46.069256,11.303655,456
SHAPE04298,46.06921,11.30348,457
SHAPE04298,46.069103,11.303023,458
SHAPE04298,46.06905,11.302784,459
SHAPE04298,46.068977,11.302485,460
SHAPE04298,46.068874,11.301988,461
SHAPE04298,46.06886,11.301906,462
SHAPE04298,46.068855,11.301885,463
SHAPE04298,46.068855,11.301885,464
SHAPE04298,46.068855,11.301868,465
SHAPE04298,46.068867,11.301835,466
SHAPE04298,46.068886,11.301822,467
SHAPE04298,46.06891,11.30182,468
SHAPE04298,46.068924,11.301834,469
SHAPE04298,46.06896,11.301909,470
SHAPE04298,46.068985,11.302015,471
SHAPE04298,46.06905,11.302292,472
SHAPE04298,46.069096,11.302412,473
SHAPE04298,46.069126,11.302474,474
SHAPE04298,46.069244,11.302719,475
SHAPE04298,46.06927,11.302757,476
SHAPE04298,46.069298,11.302764,477
SHAPE04298,46.06933,11.302753,478
SHAPE04298,46.069347,11.302712,479
SHAPE04298,46.06933,11.302638,480
SHAPE04298,46.069263,11.302521,481
SHAPE04298,46.069225,11.302415,482
SHAPE04298,46.06919,11.302296,483
SHAPE04298,46.069183,11.302176,484
SHAPE04298,46.069183,11.302073,485
SHAPE04298,46.069206,11.301652,486
SHAPE04298,46.06923,11.301266,487
SHAPE04298,46.069275,11.30093,488
SHAPE04298,46.06929,11.300662,489
SHAPE04298,46.06923,11.3003,490
SHAPE04298,46.069206,11.299952,491
SHAPE04298,46.06923,11.299807,492
SHAPE04298,46.06926,11.299645,493
SHAPE04298,46.069313,11.299377,494
SHAPE04298,46.069305,11.299097,495
SHAPE04298,46.069305,11.299097,496
SHAPE04298,46.0693,11.299031,497
SHAPE04298,46.069313,11.298162,498
SHAPE04298,46.069317,11.298019,499
SHAPE04298,46.069336,11.297873,500
SHAPE04298,46.069363,11.297757,501
SHAPE04298,46.06953,11.297358,502
SHAPE04298,46.069557,11.29733,503
SHAPE04298,46.069595,11.297318,504
SHAPE04298,46.06963,11.297343,505
SHAPE04298,46.069645,11.297415,506
SHAPE04298,46.069626,11.297472,507
SHAPE04298,46.06959,11.297545,508
SHAPE04298,46.06957,11.297638,509
SHAPE04298,46.069553,11.297771,510
SHAPE04298,46.06955,11.297909,511
SHAPE04298,46.06959,11.298432,512
SHAPE04298,46.0696,11.298576,513
SHAPE04298,46.069637,11.298773,514
SHAPE04298,46.06968,11.298922,515
SHAPE04298,46.069786,11.299225,516
SHAPE04298,46.069847,11.299415,517
SHAPE04298,46.069897,11.299597,518
SHAPE04298,46.069973,11.299931,519
SHAPE04298,46.069992,11.300046,520
SHAPE04298,46.070023,11.300383,521
SHAPE04298,46.07004,11.300506,522
SHAPE04298,46.070076,11.300682,523
SHAPE04298,46.07017,11.300985,524
SHAPE04298,46.070312,11.301445,525
SHAPE04298,46.0704,11.301735,526
SHAPE04298,46.070526,11.302095,527
SHAPE04298,46.070747,11.302687,528
SHAPE04298,46.07088,11.302972,529
SHAPE04298,46.071014,11.303222,530
SHAPE04298,46.07112,11.303417,531
SHAPE04298,46.07122,11.303591,532
SHAPE04298,46.071358,11.303755,533
SHAPE04298,46.07146,11.303855,534
SHAPE04298,46.071594,11.303965,535
SHAPE04298,46.071716,11.304034,536
SHAPE04298,46.071815,11.304076,537
SHAPE04298,46.071815,11.304076,538
SHAPE04298,46.07184,11.304086,539
SHAPE04298,46.071922,11.304103,540
SHAPE04298,46.072056,11.304098,541
SHAPE04298,46.072235,11.304082,542
SHAPE04298,46.072407,11.304152,543
SHAPE04298,46.072617,11.304305,544
SHAPE04298,46.07277,11.304501,545
SHAPE04298,46.072887,11.304635,546
SHAPE04298,46.072952,11.304665,547
SHAPE04298,46.07302,11.304635,548
SHAPE04298,46.073044,11.304565,549
SHAPE04298,46.073036,11.304495,550
SHAPE04298,46.07296,11.304399,551
SHAPE04298,46.072845,11.304248,552
SHAPE04298,46.072712,11.303959,553
SHAPE04298,46.072586,11.303679,554
SHAPE04298,46.07238,11.303562,555
SHAPE04298,46.072258,11.303508,556
SHAPE04298,46.07211,11.303444,557
SHAPE04298,46.07199,11.303315,558
SHAPE04298,46.071888,11.303181,559
SHAPE04298,46.07181,11.303036,560
SHAPE04298,46.071712,11.302752,561
SHAPE04298,46.071617,11.302537,562
SHAPE04298,46.07156,11.302325,563
SHAPE04298,46.07156,11.302325,564
SHAPE04298,46.071526,11.302205,565
SHAPE04298,46.07153,11.302038,566
SHAPE04298,46.071552,11.301759,567
SHAPE04298,46.0716,11.301539,568
SHAPE04298,46.07164,11.301346,569
SHAPE04298,46.071655,11.301019,570
SHAPE04298,46.071648,11.300692,571
SHAPE04298,46.071617,11.300407,572
SHAPE04298,46.071575,11.300129,573
SHAPE04298,46.071507,11.299866,574
SHAPE04298,46.071484,11.299441,575
SHAPE04298,46.071495,11.29915,576
SHAPE04298,46.07154,11.298902,577
SHAPE04298,46.071545,11.298765,578
SHAPE04298,46.071545,11.298765,579
SHAPE04298,46.07154,11.298902,580
SHAPE04298,46.071587,11.29876,581
SHAPE04298,46.07183,11.298266,582
SHAPE04298,46.07187,11.298172,583
SHAPE04298,46.071896,11.298088,584
SHAPE04298,46.071945,11.297832,585
SHAPE04298,46.071964,11.297794,586
SHAPE04298,46.072,11.297769,587
SHAPE04298,46.072033,11.297762,588
SHAPE04298,46.07207,11.297795,589
SHAPE04298,46.07209,11.297841,590
SHAPE04298,46.07209,11.297899,591
SHAPE04298,46.07208,11.297992,592
SHAPE04298,46.072083,11.298069,593
SHAPE04298,46.072094,11.29819,594
SHAPE04298,46.072113,11.29831,595
SHAPE04298,46.072388,11.299675,596
SHAPE04298,46.072605,11.300764,597
SHAPE04298,46.072647,11.300927,598
SHAPE04298,46.072704,11.301071,599
SHAPE04298,46.07278,11.301188,600
SHAPE04298,46.072903,11.301306,601
SHAPE04298,46.07308,11.301455,602
SHAPE04298,46.07308,11.301455,603
SHAPE04298,46.073177,11.301539,604
SHAPE04298,46.07338,11.301689,605
SHAPE04298,46.073536,11.301788,606
SHAPE04298,46.07377,11.301929,607
SHAPE04298,46.073948,11.302022,608
SHAPE04298,46.074093,11.302078,609
SHAPE04298,46.07446,11.302161,610
SHAPE04298,46.07454,11.302187,611
SHAPE04298,46.074642,11.302218,612
SHAPE04298,46.074673,11.302238,613
SHAPE04299,46.072582,11.120125,1
SHAPE04299,46.072475,11.120068,2
SHAPE04299,46.07237,11.120052,3
SHAPE04299,46.072235,11.120033,4
SHAPE04299,46.07195,11.119844,5
SHAPE04299,46.071877,11.119789,6
SHAPE04299,46.071507,11.119497,7
SHAPE04299,46.071457,11.119494,8
SHAPE04299,46.07112,11.119544,9
SHAPE04299,46.07101,11.119562,10
SHAPE04299,46.07065,11.119629,11
SHAPE04299,46.070553,11.119654,12
SHAPE04299,46.070496,11.119641,13
SHAPE04299,46.07033,11.119647,14
SHAPE04299,46.07025,11.119642,15
SHAPE04299,46.070168,11.119637,16
SHAPE04299,46.07007,11.119532,17
SHAPE04299,46.070065,11.11949,18
SHAPE04299,46.070053,11.119414,19
SHAPE04299,46.069984,11.118822,20
SHAPE04299,46.06997,11.118685,21
SHAPE04299,46.06996,11.118644,22
SHAPE04299,46.06995,11.118539,23
SHAPE04299,46.069912,11.118352,24
SHAPE04299,46.069878,11.118257,25
SHAPE04299,46.069813,11.118245,26
SHAPE04299,46.06975,11.118263,27
SHAPE04299,46.069607,11.118364,28
SHAPE04299,46.06955,11.118405,29
SHAPE04299,46.069363,11.118497,30
SHAPE04299,46.069317,11.118509,31
SHAPE04299,46.06903,11.118575,32
SHAPE04299,46.068943,11.118602,33
SHAPE04299,46.0688,11.118645,34
SHAPE04299,46.068653,11.118677,35
SHAPE04299,46.06847,11.118696,36
SHAPE04299,46.068443,11.118699,37
SHAPE04299,46.068413,11.118702,38
SHAPE04299,46.06832,11.118712,39
SHAPE04299,46.06816,11.118733,40
SHAPE04299,46.06797,11.118757,41
SHAPE04299,46.06746,11.11886,42
SHAPE04299,46.06673,11.119016,43
SHAPE04299,46.066654,11.119033,44
SHAPE04299,46.066563,11.119054,45
SHAPE04299,46.06618,11.119129,46
SHAPE04299,46.066055,11.119154,47
SHAPE04299,46.065918,11.119182,48
SHAPE04299,46.065895,11.119186,49
SHAPE04299,46.065334,11.119303,50
SHAPE04299,46.065254,11.119317,51
SHAPE04299,46.06491,11.119395,52
SHAPE04299,46.064693,11.119443,53
SHAPE04299,46.064476,11.119487,54
SHAPE04299,46.064484,11.119604,55
SHAPE04299,46.064487,11.11969,56
SHAPE04299,46.06453,11.120756,57
SHAPE04299,46.064564,11.121092,58
SHAPE04299,46.064594,11.121413,59
SHAPE04299,46.064598,11.121469,60
SHAPE04299,46.064636,11.121517,61
SHAPE04299,46.06465,11.121536,62
SHAPE04299,46.064716,11.12184,63
SHAPE04299,46.064735,11.121914,64
SHAPE04299,46.064747,11.12209,65
SHAPE04299,46.064774,11.122469,66
SHAPE04299,46.064827,11.123171,67
SHAPE04299,46.06483,11.12328,68
SHAPE04299,46.06479,11.123288,69
SHAPE04299,46.064598,11.123332,70
SHAPE04299,46.063652,11.123537,71
SHAPE04299,46.06351,11.123584,72
SHAPE04299,46.06336,11.123623,73
SHAPE04299,46.063282,11.123642,74
SHAPE04299,46.062996,11.123703,75
SHAPE04299,46.062798,11.123749,76
SHAPE04299,46.06267,11.123778,77
SHAPE04299,46.0626,11.123795,78
SHAPE04299,46.06233,11.123857,79
SHAPE04299,46.062126,11.123903,80
SHAPE04299,46.06187,11.123964,81
SHAPE04299,46.061802,11.123984,82
SHAPE04299,46.06116,11.124641,83
SHAPE04299,46.061047,11.124758,84
SHAPE04299,46.060944,11.124866,85
SHAPE04299,46.060867,11.124944,86
SHAPE04299,46.060665,11.12515,87
SHAPE04299,46.060493,11.125322,88
SHAPE04299,46.060295,11.125523,89
SHAPE04299,46.059864,11.125959,90
SHAPE04299,46.05978,11.126045,91
SHAPE04299,46.05963,11.126196,92
SHAPE04299,46.059002,11.126863,93
SHAPE04299,46.058933,11.126943,94
SHAPE04299,46.05889,11.126991,95
SHAPE04299,46.058872,11.127014,96
SHAPE04299,46.058857,11.127034,97
SHAPE04299,46.05872,11.127197,98
SHAPE04299,46.058697,11.127227,99
SHAPE04299,46.05843,11.127528,100
SHAPE04299,46.058353,11.127668,101
SHAPE04299,46.05827,11.127808,102
SHAPE04299,46.05798,11.128304,103
SHAPE04299,46.057705,11.128782,104
SHAPE04299,46.05769,11.128804,105
SHAPE04299,46.057186,11.129656,106
SHAPE04299,46.057144,11.129723,107
SHAPE04299,46.057068,11.129854,108
SHAPE04299,46.057003,11.129963,109
SHAPE04299,46.056637,11.13059,110
SHAPE04299,46.056526,11.130774,111
SHAPE04299,46.056435,11.130984,112
SHAPE04299,46.056404,11.130973,113
SHAPE04299,46.056377,11.13098,114
SHAPE04299,46.056366,11.130986,115
SHAPE04299,46.05635,11.131001,116
SHAPE04299,46.056335,11.131016,117
SHAPE04299,46.05632,11.131045,118
SHAPE04299,46.05631,11.131105,119
SHAPE04299,46.056305,11.131152,120
SHAPE04299,46.05621,11.131325,121
SHAPE04299,46.056168,11.131426,122
SHAPE04299,46.055855,11.131946,123
SHAPE04299,46.055824,11.131994,124
SHAPE04299,46.055305,11.132851,125
SHAPE04299,46.055206,11.133,126
SHAPE04299,46.055145,11.133072,127
SHAPE04299,46.055077,11.133128,128
SHAPE04299,46.05495,11.133184,129
SHAPE04299,46.054714,11.133233,130
SHAPE04299,46.05455,11.133305,131
SHAPE04299,46.05445,11.133354,132
SHAPE04299,46.054375,11.133427,133
SHAPE04299,46.054333,11.133519,134
SHAPE04299,46.05432,11.133605,135
SHAPE04299,46.054306,11.13371,136
SHAPE04299,46.054306,11.133821,137
SHAPE04299,46.05431,11.133958,138
SHAPE04299,46.054337,11.134337,139
SHAPE04299,46.05437,11.134899,140
SHAPE04299,46.054363,11.134999,141
SHAPE04299,46.05434,11.135088,142
SHAPE04299,46.05431,11.135143,143
SHAPE04299,46.054283,11.135173,144
SHAPE04299,46.054237,11.135201,145
SHAPE04299,46.054092,11.135231,146
SHAPE04299,46.05391,11.135248,147
SHAPE04299,46.053696,11.135259,148
SHAPE04299,46.05353,11.135189,149
SHAPE04299,46.053493,11.13512,150
SHAPE04299,46.053394,11.135056,151
SHAPE04299,46.05325,11.134996,152
SHAPE04299,46.05311,11.134966,153
SHAPE04299,46.053,11.134987,154
SHAPE04299,46.05296,11.135099,155
SHAPE04299,46.052956,11.135218,156
SHAPE04299,46.052975,11.13539,157
SHAPE04299,46.053055,11.135633,158
SHAPE04299,46.053078,11.135684,159
SHAPE04299,46.05312,11.135762,160
SHAPE04299,46.053215,11.135844,161
SHAPE04299,46.053272,11.135845,162
SHAPE04299,46.053345,11.135809,163
SHAPE04299,46.053406,11.135776,164
SHAPE04299,46.053474,11.135766,165
SHAPE04299,46.05353,11.135774,166
SHAPE04299,46.053585,11.135816,167
SHAPE04299,46.05362,11.135889,168
SHAPE04299,46.053677,11.136105,169
SHAPE04299,46.053696,11.1362,170
SHAPE04299,46.053696,11.136339,171
SHAPE04299,46.053688,11.136496,172
SHAPE04299,46.053318,11.136454,173
SHAPE04299,46.053215,11.136441,174
SHAPE04299,46.053215,11.136441,175
SHAPE04299,46.053154,11.136435,176
SHAPE04299,46.052464,11.136271,177
SHAPE04299,46.052097,11.136241,178
SHAPE04299,46.051975,11.136244,179
SHAPE04299,46.05192,11.13625,180
SHAPE04299,46.051872,11.136259,181
SHAPE04299,46.051826,11.136279,182
SHAPE04299,46.051758,11.13633,183
SHAPE04299,46.051723,11.136388,184
SHAPE04299,46.0517,11.136423,185
SHAPE04299,46.05164,11.136538,186
SHAPE04299,46.051594,11.13665,187
SHAPE04299,46.051533,11.136801,188
SHAPE04299,46.051495,11.136892,189
SHAPE04299,46.05147,11.136983,190
SHAPE04299,46.051437,11.13707,191
SHAPE04299,46.051384,11.137183,192
SHAPE04299,46.051315,11.137305,193
SHAPE04299,46.051243,11.137401,194
SHAPE04299,46.051155,11.137444,195
SHAPE04299,46.051113,11.137444,196
SHAPE04299,46.05097,11.13743,197
SHAPE04299,46.050865,11.137417,198
SHAPE04299,46.0506,11.137383,199
SHAPE04299,46.050358,11.137352,200
SHAPE04299,46.049896,11.137271,201
SHAPE04299,46.04977,11.137257,202
SHAPE04299,46.04967,11.137243,203
SHAPE04299,46.04943,11.137201,204
SHAPE04299,46.049065,11.137146,205
SHAPE04299,46.048916,11.137134,206
SHAPE04299,46.048847,11.137131,207
SHAPE04299,46.04877,11.137149,208
SHAPE04299,46.048607,11.137232,209
SHAPE04299,46.04851,11.137292,210
SHAPE04299,46.048477,11.137313,211
SHAPE04299,46.04835,11.137386,212
SHAPE04299,46.048225,11.137461,213
SHAPE04299,46.048164,11.137499,214
SHAPE04299,46.048145,11.137508,215
SHAPE04299,46.048107,11.13752,216
SHAPE04299,46.048027,11.137548,217
SHAPE04299,46.047897,11.137603,218
SHAPE04299,46.047897,11.137603,219
SHAPE04299,46.047886,11.137608,220
SHAPE04299,46.04784,11.137621,221
SHAPE04299,46.04724,11.137741,222
SHAPE04299,46.04714,11.137791,223
SHAPE04299,46.047035,11.137856,224
SHAPE04299,46.04698,11.137896,225
SHAPE04299,46.046898,11.137983,226
SHAPE04299,46.046852,11.138049,227
SHAPE04299,46.046783,11.138149,228
SHAPE04299,46.046688,11.138305,229
SHAPE04299,46.046604,11.138439,230
SHAPE04299,46.046535,11.138496,231
SHAPE04299,46.04647,11.138535,232
SHAPE04299,46.04641,11.138554,233
SHAPE04299,46.04631,11.138582,234
SHAPE04299,46.04622,11.138582,235
SHAPE04299,46.046104,11.138527,236
SHAPE04299,46.04601,11.138453,237
SHAPE04299,46.04599,11.138403,238
SHAPE04299,46.04596,11.138364,239
SHAPE04299,46.04592,11.13834,240
SHAPE04299,46.045883,11.138333,241
SHAPE04299,46.04584,11.138345,242
SHAPE04299,46.045807,11.138372,243
SHAPE04299,46.04578,11.138414,244
SHAPE04299,46.04576,11.138461,245
SHAPE04299,46.045757,11.138512,246
SHAPE04299,46.045757,11.138564,247
SHAPE04299,46.045773,11.138614,248
SHAPE04299,46.04579,11.138656,249
SHAPE04299,46.04579,11.138741,250
SHAPE04299,46.04577,11.138854,251
SHAPE04299,46.04547,11.139338,252
SHAPE04299,46.045414,11.139425,253
SHAPE04299,46.045353,11.139488,254
SHAPE04299,46.04529,11.139536,255
SHAPE04299,46.045235,11.139572,256
SHAPE04299,46.04517,11.139593,257
SHAPE04299,46.045116,11.139602,258
SHAPE04299,46.045055,11.139605,259
SHAPE04299,46.04476,11.139584,260
SHAPE04299,46.04476,11.139584,261
SHAPE04299,46.04472,11.139581,262
SHAPE04299,46.044346,11.139552,263
SHAPE04299,46.044167,11.139539,264
SHAPE04299,46.043926,11.139519,265
SHAPE04299,46.043777,11.139515,266
SHAPE04299,46.043777,11.139444,267
SHAPE04299,46.043747,11.139359,268
SHAPE04299,46.043705,11.139305,269
SHAPE04299,46.043655,11.139283,270
SHAPE04299,46.04358,11.139299,271
SHAPE04299,46.043552,11.139323,272
SHAPE04299,46.043507,11.139412,273
SHAPE04299,46.0435,11.139542,274
SHAPE04299,46.043533,11.139626,275
SHAPE04299,46.043602,11.139684,276
SHAPE04299,46.04367,11.139686,277
SHAPE04299,46.04372,11.139929,278
SHAPE04299,46.043793,11.140276,279
SHAPE04299,46.04388,11.14049,280
SHAPE04299,46.043907,11.140528,281
SHAPE04299,46.043953,11.140602,282
SHAPE04299,46.044025,11.140701,283
SHAPE04299,46.0441,11.140773,284
SHAPE04299,46.044346,11.14089,285
SHAPE04299,46.04456,11.140932,286
SHAPE04299,46.044758,11.140965,287
SHAPE04299,46.044926,11.141006,288
SHAPE04299,46.045277,11.141106,289
SHAPE04299,46.045403,11.141152,290
SHAPE04299,46.045544,11.141223,291
SHAPE04299,46.04572,11.141321,292
SHAPE04299,46.045807,11.141382,293
SHAPE04299,46.046066,11.14161,294
SHAPE04299,46.04621,11.141745,295
SHAPE04299,46.0463,11.141815,296
SHAPE04299,46.046394,11.141878,297
SHAPE04299,46.046494,11.141932,298
SHAPE04299,46.046646,11.141994,299
SHAPE04299,46.046932,11.14211,300
SHAPE04299,46.047016,11.142144,301
SHAPE04299,46.047173,11.142208,302
SHAPE04299,46.047222,11.142225,303
SHAPE04299,46.04745,11.142308,304
SHAPE04299,46.04756,11.142424,305
SHAPE04299,46.04776,11.142662,306
SHAPE04299,46.047882,11.142878,307
SHAPE04299,46.047962,11.143005,308
SHAPE04299,46.048065,11.14314,309
SHAPE04299,46.04815,11.143245,310
SHAPE04299,46.048233,11.143326,311
SHAPE04299,46.048347,11.143429,312
SHAPE04299,46.04847,11.143517,313
SHAPE04299,46.048576,11.143586,314
SHAPE04299,46.04869,11.143646,315
SHAPE04299,46.04878,11.143679,316
SHAPE04299,46.048996,11.143757,317
SHAPE04299,46.04924,11.143846,318
SHAPE04299,46.04934,11.143888,319
SHAPE04299,46.0494,11.143922,320
SHAPE04299,46.049488,11.143972,321
SHAPE04299,46.04956,11.144025,322
SHAPE04299,46.049633,11.144101,323
SHAPE04299,46.049675,11.144193,324
SHAPE04299,46.04967,11.144223,325
SHAPE04299,46.049667,11.144253,326
SHAPE04299,46.049667,11.144279,327
SHAPE04299,46.049683,11.14433,328
SHAPE04299,46.049698,11.144365,329
SHAPE04299,46.04972,11.144391,330
SHAPE04299,46.04975,11.144407,331
SHAPE04299,46.049786,11.144413,332
SHAPE04299,46.04982,11.144401,333
SHAPE04299,46.04985,11.144373,334
SHAPE04299,46.04991,11.14433,335
SHAPE04299,46.049995,11.144292,336
SHAPE04299,46.05023,11.144387,337
SHAPE04299,46.050396,11.144464,338
SHAPE04299,46.050594,11.144549,339
SHAPE04299,46.050694,11.144608,340
SHAPE04299,46.050785,11.144668,341
SHAPE04299,46.050877,11.144745,342
SHAPE04299,46.05098,11.144841,343
SHAPE04299,46.05104,11.144908,344
SHAPE04299,46.05113,11.145007,345
SHAPE04299,46.051212,11.145124,346
SHAPE04299,46.051414,11.14543,347
SHAPE04299,46.051434,11.145458,348
SHAPE04299,46.051582,11.145695,349
SHAPE04299,46.051678,11.145839,350
SHAPE04299,46.052235,11.146705,351
SHAPE04299,46.052307,11.146823,352
SHAPE04299,46.05247,11.147076,353
SHAPE04299,46.052692,11.147409,354
SHAPE04299,46.052864,11.147688,355
SHAPE04299,46.05311,11.148059,356
SHAPE04299,46.05328,11.148262,357
SHAPE04299,46.053513,11.148457,358
SHAPE04299,46.053696,11.148567,359
SHAPE04299,46.05394,11.148669,360
SHAPE04299,46.0542,11.148724,361
SHAPE04299,46.05482,11.148818,362
SHAPE04299,46.055153,11.148873,363
SHAPE04299,46.055473,11.148916,364
SHAPE04299,46.055645,11.148937,365
SHAPE04299,46.055817,11.148968,366
SHAPE04299,46.055862,11.148974,367
SHAPE04299,46.05627,11.149038,368
SHAPE04299,46.056454,11.149068,369
SHAPE04299,46.05676,11.149151,370
SHAPE04299,46.056934,11.149218,371
SHAPE04299,46.056953,11.149231,372
SHAPE04299,46.057205,11.149364,373
SHAPE04299,46.05747,11.149525,374
SHAPE04299,46.057514,11.149551,375
SHAPE04299,46.05821,11.149989,376
SHAPE04299,46.05867,11.150256,377
SHAPE04299,46.058857,11.150341,378
SHAPE04299,46.059074,11.15038,379
SHAPE04299,46.061398,11.150539,380
SHAPE04299,46.061577,11.150533,381
SHAPE04299,46.06169,11.150523,382
SHAPE04299,46.061775,11.150508,383
SHAPE04299,46.061844,11.15049,384
SHAPE04299,46.061966,11.15044,385
SHAPE04299,46.062115,11.150374,386
SHAPE04299,46.062355,11.150259,387
SHAPE04299,46.0625,11.150203,388
SHAPE04299,46.06267,11.150159,389
SHAPE04299,46.062817,11.150141,390
SHAPE04299,46.063084,11.150133,391
SHAPE04299,46.06359,11.150121,392
SHAPE04299,46.063637,11.15012,393
SHAPE04299,46.06364,11.150156,394
SHAPE04299,46.063652,11.150202,395
SHAPE04299,46.06367,11.15024,396
SHAPE04299,46.0637,11.150267,397
SHAPE04299,46.063732,11.150281,398
SHAPE04299,46.063763,11.150282,399
SHAPE04299,46.063778,11.150278,400
SHAPE04299,46.0638,11.150265,401
SHAPE04299,46.06383,11.15023,402
SHAPE04299,46.063854,11.150183,403
SHAPE04299,46.06386,11.150128,404
SHAPE04299,46.063858,11.15008,405
SHAPE04299,46.063847,11.150034,406
SHAPE04299,46.063824,11.149997,407
SHAPE04299,46.063793,11.14997,408
SHAPE04299,46.06376,11.149958,409
SHAPE04299,46.063725,11.149961,410
SHAPE04299,46.06373,11.149885,411
SHAPE04299,46.06373,11.149703,412
SHAPE04299,46.063732,11.149611,413
SHAPE04299,46.06378,11.148949,414
SHAPE04299,46.06381,11.148576,415
SHAPE04299,46.06384,11.148409,416
SHAPE04299,46.063892,11.148303,417
SHAPE04299,46.06394,11.148228,418
SHAPE04299,46.064,11.14819,419
SHAPE04299,46.064068,11.148165,420
SHAPE04299,46.06414,11.148168,421
SHAPE04299,46.06422,11.148185,422
SHAPE04299,46.064693,11.148395,423
SHAPE04299,46.06488,11.148426,424
SHAPE04299,46.06502,11.148434,425
SHAPE04299,46.065125,11.148443,426
SHAPE04299,46.065216,11.148441,427
SHAPE04299,46.0653,11.148422,428
SHAPE04299,46.06539,11.148394,429
SHAPE04299,46.06546,11.14833,430
SHAPE04299,46.065716,11.148091,431
SHAPE04299,46.066025,11.147811,432
SHAPE04299,46.066113,11.147681,433
SHAPE04299,46.066135,11.147624,434
SHAPE04299,46.066166,11.147535,435
SHAPE04299,46.06619,11.147419,436
SHAPE04299,46.0662,11.1473,437
SHAPE04299,46.06619,11.147175,438
SHAPE04299,46.06616,11.147021,439
SHAPE04299,46.066124,11.146918,440
SHAPE04299,46.06602,11.146751,441
SHAPE04299,46.065872,11.146554,442
SHAPE04299,46.06578,11.146448,443
SHAPE04299,46.065678,11.146324,444
SHAPE04299,46.065586,11.146225,445
SHAPE04299,46.06487,11.145393,446
SHAPE04299,46.0647,11.145198,447
SHAPE04299,46.06461,11.145059,448
SHAPE04299,46.06454,11.14492,449
SHAPE04299,46.064503,11.144755,450
SHAPE04299,46.064487,11.144597,451
SHAPE04299,46.06451,11.144333,452
SHAPE04299,46.064632,11.143701,453
SHAPE04299,46.06473,11.143147,454
SHAPE04299,46.064796,11.142838,455
SHAPE04299,46.06482,11.14272,456
SHAPE04299,46.06483,11.142659,457
SHAPE04299,46.06485,11.142571,458
SHAPE04299,46.06488,11.142367,459
SHAPE04299,46.06493,11.142076,460
SHAPE04299,46.06494,11.142019,461
SHAPE04299,46.065002,11.141686,462
SHAPE04299,46.065002,11.141686,463
SHAPE04299,46.065037,11.141499,464
SHAPE04299,46.06507,11.141308,465
SHAPE04299,46.065094,11.141175,466
SHAPE04299,46.065163,11.1408,467
SHAPE04299,46.06522,11.140687,468
SHAPE04299,46.065308,11.140613,469
SHAPE04299,46.065414,11.140588,470
SHAPE04299,46.065964,11.140537,471
SHAPE04299,46.066093,11.140516,472
SHAPE04299,46.066223,11.140485,473
SHAPE04299,46.06642,11.140441,474
SHAPE04299,46.06649,11.140436,475
SHAPE04299,46.066643,11.140449,476
SHAPE04299,46.066784,11.140448,477
SHAPE04299,46.06684,11.140429,478
SHAPE04299,46.066883,11.140404,479
SHAPE04299,46.066948,11.140349,480
SHAPE04299,46.066975,11.140314,481
SHAPE04299,46.067013,11.140255,482
SHAPE04299,46.06705,11.140179,483
SHAPE04299,46.067085,11.140082,484
SHAPE04299,46.067104,11.139964,485
SHAPE04299,46.067184,11.139286,486
SHAPE04299,46.06721,11.139198,487
SHAPE04299,46.067238,11.139142,488
SHAPE04299,46.06727,11.139103,489
SHAPE04299,46.0673,11.139073,490
SHAPE04299,46.06736,11.139029,491
SHAPE04299,46.067432,11.139001,492
SHAPE04299,46.06749,11.138994,493
SHAPE04299,46.067543,11.138999,494
SHAPE04299,46.06762,11.139027,495
SHAPE04299,46.06768,11.13907,496
SHAPE04299,46.067726,11.139116,497
SHAPE04299,46.067783,11.139199,498
SHAPE04299,46.067833,11.139321,499
SHAPE04299,46.067917,11.139512,500
SHAPE04299,46.067993,11.139657,501
SHAPE04299,46.06842,11.140291,502
SHAPE04299,46.068512,11.140423,503
SHAPE04299,46.068592,11.140496,504
SHAPE04299,46.068672,11.140547,505
SHAPE04299,46.068775,11.140582,506
SHAPE04299,46.068832,11.14059,507
SHAPE04299,46.068893,11.140588,508
SHAPE04299,46.068947,11.140578,509
SHAPE04299,46.06901,11.140557,510
SHAPE04299,46.069103,11.140506,511
SHAPE04299,46.06937,11.140275,512
SHAPE04299,46.06976,11.139919,513
SHAPE04299,46.069862,11.139823,514
SHAPE04299,46.06988,11.139804,515
SHAPE04299,46.069904,11.139839,516
SHAPE04299,46.069942,11.139872,517
SHAPE04299,46.069984,11.139889,518
SHAPE04299,46.070023,11.139888,519
SHAPE04299,46.07006,11.139868,520
SHAPE04299,46.070095,11.139832,521
SHAPE04299,46.070107,11.139854,522
SHAPE04299,46.07014,11.139934,523
SHAPE04299,46.07018,11.140064,524
SHAPE04299,46.070232,11.140307,525
SHAPE04299,46.070255,11.140423,526
SHAPE04299,46.07027,11.140556,527
SHAPE04299,46.07029,11.140772,528
SHAPE04299,46.07032,11.141326,529
SHAPE04299,46.070328,11.141459,530
SHAPE04299,46.070328,11.141567,531
SHAPE04299,46.07034,11.141683,532
SHAPE04299,46.070377,11.141834,533
SHAPE04299,46.07043,11.141983,534
SHAPE04299,46.07064,11.14249,535
SHAPE04299,46.070885,11.142986,536
SHAPE04299,46.070915,11.143104,537
SHAPE04299,46.07095,11.143231,538
SHAPE04299,46.07095,11.14336,539
SHAPE04299,46.070923,11.143491,540
SHAPE04299,46.07087,11.143708,541
SHAPE04299,46.070667,11.144428,542
SHAPE04299,46.070644,11.14458,543
SHAPE04299,46.070683,11.144699,544
SHAPE04299,46.071114,11.145259,545
SHAPE04299,46.07121,11.145386,546
SHAPE04299,46.071274,11.145498,547
SHAPE04299,46.0713,11.14563,548
SHAPE04299,46.07132,11.145803,549
SHAPE04299,46.07142,11.14687,550
SHAPE04299,46.071457,11.147453,551
SHAPE04299,46.071445,11.147997,552
SHAPE04299,46.071472,11.148108,553
SHAPE04299,46.071514,11.148231,554
SHAPE04299,46.07164,11.14844,555
SHAPE04299,46.072094,11.149261,556
SHAPE04299,46.072464,11.149935,557
SHAPE04299,46.072544,11.150058,558
SHAPE04299,46.072624,11.150158,559
SHAPE04299,46.072983,11.150453,560
SHAPE04299,46.073227,11.150636,561
SHAPE04299,46.073307,11.150666,562
SHAPE04299,46.073383,11.150679,563
SHAPE04299,46.073452,11.150666,564
SHAPE04299,46.073513,11.150623,565
SHAPE04299,46.073826,11.15034,566
SHAPE04299,46.073856,11.150304,567
SHAPE04299,46.07396,11.150218,568
SHAPE04299,46.074306,11.149939,569
SHAPE04299,46.074524,11.149862,570
SHAPE04299,46.074673,11.149872,571
SHAPE04299,46.074795,11.14994,572
SHAPE04299,46.0749,11.150044,573
SHAPE04299,46.075207,11.150528,574
SHAPE04299,46.07526,11.150704,575
SHAPE04299,46.075283,11.150808,576
SHAPE04299,46.07528,11.15086,577
SHAPE04299,46.07529,11.150906,578
SHAPE04299,46.075317,11.150964,579
SHAPE04299,46.07546,11.151129,580
SHAPE04299,46.07552,11.151204,581
SHAPE04299,46.07569,11.151286,582
SHAPE04299,46.07615,11.151738,583
SHAPE04299,46.076466,11.152079,584
SHAPE04299,46.076637,11.152375,585
SHAPE04299,46.07679,11.152713,586
SHAPE04299,46.07696,11.153101,587
SHAPE04299,46.07729,11.153848,588
SHAPE04299,46.077534,11.154458,589
SHAPE04299,46.07774,11.155009,590
SHAPE04299,46.077835,11.155287,591
SHAPE04299,46.07788,11.155478,592
SHAPE04299,46.077915,11.155724,593
SHAPE04299,46.077934,11.155981,594
SHAPE04299,46.077934,11.156207,595
SHAPE04299,46.077915,11.156848,596
SHAPE04299,46.07792,11.157286,597
SHAPE04299,46.077934,11.157722,598
SHAPE04299,46.07797,11.158028,599
SHAPE04299,46.07802,11.158327,600
SHAPE04299,46.078087,11.15861,601
SHAPE04299,46.07815,11.15883,602
SHAPE04299,46.078327,11.159304,603
SHAPE04299,46.078556,11.159743,604
SHAPE04299,46.078686,11.159956,605
SHAPE04299,46.078827,11.160147,606
SHAPE04299,46.08003,11.161476,607
SHAPE04299,46.080185,11.161685,608
SHAPE04299,46.08043,11.162045,609
SHAPE04299,46.08054,11.162247,610
SHAPE04299,46.08065,11.162492,611
SHAPE04299,46.081158,11.164651,612
SHAPE04299,46.081493,11.167102,613
SHAPE04299,46.081654,11.170314,614
SHAPE04299,46.08193,11.172668,615
SHAPE04299,46.082718,11.176167,616
SHAPE04299,46.082882,11.17698,617
SHAPE04299,46.08298,11.177739,618
SHAPE04299,46.082985,11.178185,619
SHAPE04299,46.082844,11.180321,620
SHAPE04299,46.082844,11.180667,621
SHAPE04299,46.082874,11.181027,622
SHAPE04299,46.08303,11.181962,623
SHAPE04299,46.08307,11.182705,624
SHAPE04299,46.083035,11.183421,625
SHAPE04299,46.082928,11.184001,626
SHAPE04299,46.082645,11.184862,627
SHAPE04299,46.08241,11.185488,628
SHAPE04299,46.082264,11.186049,629
SHAPE04299,46.08222,11.186516,630
SHAPE04299,46.082237,11.187102,631
SHAPE04299,46.08233,11.188024,632
SHAPE04299,46.08237,11.188486,633
SHAPE04299,46.082413,11.18895,634
SHAPE04299,46.08242,11.1893,635
SHAPE04299,46.082417,11.189575,636
SHAPE04299,46.0824,11.189896,637
SHAPE04299,46.082375,11.190148,638
SHAPE04299,46.08224,11.191349,639
SHAPE04299,46.082207,11.191666,640
SHAPE04299,46.082115,11.192841,641
SHAPE04299,46.08191,11.195215,642
SHAPE04299,46.081882,11.195548,643
SHAPE04299,46.081875,11.1957,644
SHAPE04299,46.081833,11.196198,645
SHAPE04299,46.08173,11.196962,646
SHAPE04299,46.08165,11.1973,647
SHAPE04299,46.081547,11.197589,648
SHAPE04299,46.081383,11.19803,649
SHAPE04299,46.08129,11.198236,650
SHAPE04299,46.08118,11.198484,651
SHAPE04299,46.081104,11.198656,652
SHAPE04299,46.080654,11.199717,653
SHAPE04299,46.08044,11.200192,654
SHAPE04299,46.0802,11.200759,655
SHAPE04299,46.07996,11.201247,656
SHAPE04299,46.079712,11.201635,657
SHAPE04299,46.07795,11.204031,658
SHAPE04299,46.07787,11.204143,659
SHAPE04299,46.07784,11.204184,660
SHAPE04299,46.077496,11.204649,661
SHAPE04299,46.077103,11.205191,662
SHAPE04299,46.07693,11.20549,663
SHAPE04299,46.076683,11.20598,664
SHAPE04299,46.07641,11.206622,665
SHAPE04299,46.07637,11.206725,666
SHAPE04299,46.076054,11.207655,667
SHAPE04299,46.075813,11.20836,668
SHAPE04299,46.075253,11.209942,669
SHAPE04299,46.074585,11.211219,670
SHAPE04299,46.07391,11.212505,671
SHAPE04299,46.073547,11.213184,672
SHAPE04299,46.072613,11.21494,673
SHAPE04299,46.072212,11.215531,674
SHAPE04299,46.07174,11.216008,675
SHAPE04299,46.071003,11.216706,676
SHAPE04299,46.07058,11.217124,677
SHAPE04299,46.070385,11.217457,678
SHAPE04299,46.07028,11.217725,679
SHAPE04299,46.07024,11.218004,680
SHAPE04299,46.07024,11.218414,681
SHAPE04299,46.070236,11.219443,682
SHAPE04299,46.070244,11.219764,683
SHAPE04299,46.070286,11.22005,684
SHAPE04299,46.07027,11.220514,685
SHAPE04299,46.070255,11.220624,686
SHAPE04299,46.070244,11.220713,687
SHAPE04299,46.07023,11.220896,688
SHAPE04299,46.070213,11.221061,689
SHAPE04299,46.07019,11.221165,690
SHAPE04299,46.070164,11.221229,691
SHAPE04299,46.07014,11.221252,692
SHAPE04299,46.07012,11.221285,693
SHAPE04299,46.070114,11.221324,694
SHAPE04299,46.070114,11.221364,695
SHAPE04299,46.070126,11.221402,696
SHAPE04299,46.070137,11.221426,697
SHAPE04299,46.070152,11.221446,698
SHAPE04299,46.070164,11.221551,699
SHAPE04299,46.070168,11.221786,700
SHAPE04299,46.070137,11.222028,701
SHAPE04299,46.070095,11.22236,702
SHAPE04299,46.07006,11.222593,703
SHAPE04299,46.070026,11.222878,704
SHAPE04299,46.06996,11.223134,705
SHAPE04299,46.069786,11.22357,706
SHAPE04299,46.06971,11.223684,707
SHAPE04299,46.06957,11.223859,708
SHAPE04299,46.06933,11.224107,709
SHAPE04299,46.06921,11.224215,710
SHAPE04299,46.069157,11.224269,711
SHAPE04299,46.068684,11.224701,712
SHAPE04299,46.0686,11.224778,713
SHAPE04299,46.068264,11.225099,714
SHAPE04299,46.068035,11.225299,715
SHAPE04299,46.067856,11.22549,716
SHAPE04299,46.06748,11.225978,717
SHAPE04299,46.06738,11.226097,718
SHAPE04299,46.067245,11.226255,719
SHAPE04299,46.06718,11.226316,720
SHAPE04299,46.066948,11.22664,721
SHAPE04299,46.06692,11.226675,722
SHAPE04299,46.066727,11.226959,723
SHAPE04299,46.06617,11.227778,724
SHAPE04299,46.066113,11.227872,725
SHAPE04299,46.065987,11.228051,726
SHAPE04299,46.065567,11.228626,727
SHAPE04299,46.065346,11.22893,728
SHAPE04299,46.06532,11.22897,729
SHAPE04299,46.065243,11.229079,730
SHAPE04299,46.065193,11.229151,731
SHAPE04299,46.06498,11.229456,732
SHAPE04299,46.064934,11.229517,733
SHAPE04299,46.06459,11.23,734
SHAPE04299,46.06452,11.230103,735
SHAPE04299,46.06445,11.230211,736
SHAPE04299,46.064247,11.230502,737
SHAPE04299,46.06395,11.230931,738
SHAPE04299,46.063877,11.231036,739
SHAPE04299,46.06375,11.231251,740
SHAPE04299,46.06362,11.231513,741
SHAPE04299,46.06362,11.231513,742
SHAPE04299,46.06353,11.231704,743
SHAPE04299,46.063488,11.231814,744
SHAPE04299,46.063374,11.232106,745
SHAPE04299,46.06335,11.232156,746
SHAPE04299,46.063293,11.232301,747
SHAPE04299,46.06321,11.232631,748
SHAPE04299,46.063038,11.233221,749
SHAPE04299,46.063007,11.233336,750
SHAPE04299,46.062893,11.233699,751
SHAPE04299,46.062653,11.234532,752
SHAPE04299,46.062614,11.234642,753
SHAPE04299,46.062466,11.235072,754
SHAPE04299,46.06219,11.235899,755
SHAPE04299,46.062084,11.236208,756
SHAPE04299,46.06204,11.236337,757
SHAPE04299,46.06198,11.236499,758
SHAPE04299,46.061943,11.236605,759
SHAPE04299,46.061916,11.236677,760
SHAPE04299,46.061794,11.236856,761
SHAPE04299,46.061737,11.236935,762
SHAPE04299,46.061718,11.236936,763
SHAPE04299,46.06169,11.236944,764
SHAPE04299,46.061665,11.23696,765
SHAPE04299,46.06164,11.236984,766
SHAPE04299,46.061623,11.237014,767
SHAPE04299,46.06161,11.237049,768
SHAPE04299,46.0616,11.237087,769
SHAPE04299,46.061512,11.237139,770
SHAPE04299,46.06134,11.237222,771
SHAPE04299,46.06119,11.237236,772
SHAPE04299,46.060837,11.237235,773
SHAPE04299,46.06057,11.237233,774
SHAPE04299,46.059723,11.237227,775
SHAPE04299,46.058964,11.23721,776
SHAPE04299,46.05864,11.237212,777
SHAPE04299,46.0578,11.237219,778
SHAPE04299,46.05754,11.237141,779
SHAPE04299,46.05744,11.237107,780
SHAPE04299,46.057407,11.237048,781
SHAPE04299,46.05735,11.237004,782
SHAPE04299,46.057186,11.236938,783
SHAPE04299,46.057102,11.236905,784
SHAPE04299,46.057068,11.236878,785
SHAPE04299,46.05702,11.23683,786
SHAPE04299,46.056973,11.236797,787
SHAPE04299,46.056896,11.236761,788
SHAPE04299,46.056725,11.236714,789
SHAPE04299,46.056644,11.236693,790
SHAPE04299,46.05639,11.236598,791
SHAPE04299,46.056316,11.236562,792
SHAPE04299,46.05563,11.236277,793
SHAPE04299,46.05522,11.236094,794
SHAPE04299,46.054337,11.235662,795
SHAPE04299,46.054157,11.235573,796
SHAPE04299,46.054077,11.23554,797
SHAPE04299,46.05342,11.235271,798
SHAPE04299,46.053013,11.235132,799
SHAPE04299,46.052338,11.234758,800
SHAPE04299,46.05225,11.234701,801
SHAPE04299,46.05216,11.234639,802
SHAPE04299,46.051983,11.23454,803
SHAPE04299,46.051704,11.234407,804
SHAPE04299,46.051437,11.234272,805
SHAPE04299,46.051353,11.234241,806
SHAPE04299,46.051205,11.234202,807
SHAPE04299,46.051037,11.234178,808
SHAPE04299,46.05082,11.234177,809
SHAPE04299,46.05063,11.234209,810
SHAPE04299,46.05048,11.234258,811
SHAPE04299,46.050285,11.234353,812
SHAPE04299,46.050163,11.234404,813
SHAPE04299,46.050053,11.234451,814
SHAPE04299,46.049976,11.234473,815
SHAPE04299,46.049915,11.234489,816
SHAPE04299,46.049812,11.234507,817
SHAPE04299,46.049732,11.23449,818
SHAPE04299,46.049477,11.234497,819
SHAPE04299,46.049328,11.234483,820
SHAPE04299,46.049175,11.234457,821
SHAPE04299,46.049026,11.234437,822
SHAPE04299,46.049004,11.234428,823
SHAPE04299,46.048782,11.234353,824
SHAPE04299,46.048134,11.234243,825
SHAPE04299,46.047604,11.234155,826
SHAPE04299,46.04712,11.23415,827
SHAPE04299,46.046978,11.234162,828
SHAPE04299,46.046364,11.234275,829
SHAPE04299,46.046253,11.234307,830
SHAPE04299,46.046043,11.234312,831
SHAPE04299,46.04594,11.234292,832
SHAPE04299,46.045876,11.234283,833
SHAPE04299,46.045864,11.234273,834
SHAPE04299,46.04585,11.234264,835
SHAPE04299,46.045837,11.234257,836
SHAPE04299,46.045822,11.234252,837
SHAPE04299,46.04581,11.234248,838
SHAPE04299,46.045795,11.234246,839
SHAPE04299,46.04578,11.234246,840
SHAPE04299,46.045765,11.234248,841
SHAPE04299,46.045753,11.234252,842
SHAPE04299,46.04574,11.234257,843
SHAPE04299,46.045727,11.234264,844
SHAPE04299,46.04571,11.234273,845
SHAPE04299,46.045525,11.234352,846
SHAPE04299,46.04541,11.234398,847
SHAPE04299,46.04519,11.23448,848
SHAPE04299,46.045044,11.234517,849
SHAPE04299,46.044914,11.234558,850
SHAPE04299,46.04475,11.234593,851
SHAPE04299,46.044575,11.234665,852
SHAPE04299,46.04433,11.234785,853
SHAPE04299,46.043953,11.234963,854
SHAPE04299,46.043423,11.2352,855
SHAPE04299,46.042725,11.235435,856
SHAPE04299,46.042175,11.235601,857
SHAPE04299,46.041973,11.23564,858
SHAPE04299,46.041622,11.23564,859
SHAPE04299,46.04129,11.235625,860
SHAPE04299,46.04073,11.23559,861
SHAPE04299,46.04063,11.235584,862
SHAPE04299,46.040226,11.235559,863
SHAPE04299,46.04018,11.235547,864
SHAPE04299,46.04002,11.235494,865
SHAPE04299,46.04,11.235488,866
SHAPE04299,46.039925,11.23543,867
SHAPE04299,46.039696,11.235117,868
SHAPE04299,46.03963,11.235032,869
SHAPE04299,46.039604,11.234989,870
SHAPE04299,46.039444,11.234731,871
SHAPE04299,46.038967,11.233889,872
SHAPE04299,46.038918,11.2338,873
SHAPE04299,46.038757,11.233511,874
SHAPE04299,46.038757,11.233511,875
SHAPE04299,46.037987,11.23211,876
SHAPE04299,46.0379,11.231974,877
SHAPE04299,46.03784,11.231897,878
SHAPE04299,46.037685,11.231682,879
SHAPE04299,46.03755,11.231503,880
SHAPE04299,46.036613,11.230466,881
SHAPE04299,46.03609,11.229884,882
SHAPE04299,46.03594,11.229739,883
SHAPE04299,46.03573,11.22957,884
SHAPE04299,46.035362,11.229425,885
SHAPE04299,46.035347,11.229419,886
SHAPE04299,46.03451,11.229135,887
SHAPE04299,46.03418,11.229015,888
SHAPE04299,46.0339,11.228995,889
SHAPE04299,46.03348,11.229067,890
SHAPE04299,46.03317,11.229154,891
SHAPE04299,46.033043,11.229189,892
SHAPE04299,46.03299,11.229208,893
SHAPE04299,46.032948,11.229224,894
SHAPE04299,46.03218,11.229458,895
SHAPE04299,46.031757,11.229484,896
SHAPE04299,46.031723,11.229485,897
SHAPE04299,46.030815,11.22951,898
SHAPE04299,46.030235,11.229527,899
SHAPE04299,46.03011,11.229536,900
SHAPE04299,46.02982,11.229553,901
SHAPE04299,46.029606,11.229554,902
SHAPE04299,46.029182,11.229511,903
SHAPE04299,46.028492,11.229377,904
SHAPE04299,46.028225,11.229325,905
SHAPE04299,46.02781,11.229252,906
SHAPE04299,46.02739,11.229224,907
SHAPE04299,46.027256,11.229226,908
SHAPE04299,46.027157,11.229229,909
SHAPE04299,46.02705,11.229236,910
SHAPE04299,46.026794,11.22928,911
SHAPE04299,46.02604,11.229406,912
SHAPE04299,46.02587,11.229434,913
SHAPE04299,46.025486,11.229508,914
SHAPE04299,46.02432,11.229773,915
SHAPE04299,46.023735,11.229915,916
SHAPE04299,46.02371,11.22992,917
SHAPE04299,46.021877,11.230397,918
SHAPE04299,46.020855,11.230652,919
SHAPE04299,46.020382,11.230808,920
SHAPE04299,46.020084,11.231067,921
SHAPE04299,46.019855,11.23132,922
SHAPE04299,46.019424,11.231809,923
SHAPE04299,46.01921,11.232052,924
SHAPE04299,46.018982,11.232215,925
SHAPE04299,46.01819,11.232571,926
SHAPE04299,46.018,11.232661,927
SHAPE04299,46.017834,11.232743,928
SHAPE04299,46.01754,11.232986,929
SHAPE04299,46.016956,11.23367,930
SHAPE04299,46.016624,11.234011,931
SHAPE04299,46.016098,11.234405,932
SHAPE04299,46.015713,11.234567,933
SHAPE04299,46.015015,11.234717,934
SHAPE04299,46.01438,11.234818,935
SHAPE04299,46.014088,11.234921,936
SHAPE04299,46.01381,11.235109,937
SHAPE04299,46.013226,11.235615,938
SHAPE04299,46.012917,11.235807,939
SHAPE04299,46.012802,11.235861,940
SHAPE04299,46.012,11.236086,941
SHAPE04299,46.01156,11.236297,942
SHAPE04299,46.01122,11.236466,943
SHAPE04299,46.01109,11.236535,944
SHAPE04299,46.01092,11.236576,945
SHAPE04299,46.00965,11.236808,946
SHAPE04299,46.009617,11.236818,947
SHAPE04299,46.00933,11.2369,948
SHAPE04299,46.009052,11.237102,949
SHAPE04299,46.008904,11.237249,950
SHAPE04299,46.008728,11.237426,951
SHAPE04299,46.008507,11.237792,952
SHAPE04299,46.007847,11.238823,953
SHAPE04299,46.007687,11.2391,954
SHAPE04299,46.007553,11.239439,955
SHAPE04299,46.00741,11.239985,956
SHAPE04299,46.007328,11.240264,957
SHAPE04299,46.0072,11.240459,958
SHAPE04299,46.007046,11.240614,959
SHAPE04299,46.00667,11.240942,960
SHAPE04299,46.006573,11.241025,961
SHAPE04299,46.006573,11.241025,962
SHAPE04299,46.00642,11.241141,963
SHAPE04299,46.006252,11.241266,964
SHAPE04299,46.005535,11.241706,965
SHAPE04299,46.005383,11.241797,966
SHAPE04299,46.005066,11.241928,967
SHAPE04299,46.005035,11.241911,968
SHAPE04299,46.00497,11.241923,969
SHAPE04299,46.00493,11.241994,970
SHAPE04299,46.004925,11.242055,971
SHAPE04299,46.004562,11.242579,972
SHAPE04299,46.00454,11.242605,973
SHAPE04299,46.004364,11.242841,974
SHAPE04299,46.00433,11.242879,975
SHAPE04299,46.004272,11.242965,976
SHAPE04299,46.004147,11.243133,977
SHAPE04299,46.003872,11.243532,978
SHAPE04299,46.003582,11.243946,979
SHAPE04299,46.003437,11.244126,980
SHAPE04299,46.003372,11.244209,981
SHAPE04299,46.003185,11.244452,982
SHAPE04299,46.00311,11.244555,983
SHAPE04299,46.003017,11.244644,984
SHAPE04299,46.002728,11.244872,985
SHAPE04299,46.002663,11.24492,986
SHAPE04299,46.00252,11.24502,987
SHAPE04299,46.00229,11.245186,988
SHAPE04299,46.002274,11.245194,989
SHAPE04299,46.002205,11.245242,990
SHAPE04299,46.001724,11.245567,991
SHAPE04299,46.001694,11.245588,992
SHAPE04299,46.000996,11.246091,993
SHAPE04299,46.000916,11.246149,994
SHAPE04299,46.000694,11.246226,995
SHAPE04299,46.000664,11.24619,996
SHAPE04299,46.000607,11.246163,997
SHAPE04299,46.000546,11.246178,998
SHAPE04299,46.000507,11.24621,999
SHAPE04299,46.00048,11.246257,1000
SHAPE04299,46.00046,11.246315,1001
SHAPE04299,46.000458,11.246378,1002
SHAPE04299,46.00006,11.246719,1003
SHAPE04299,45.99985,11.246886,1004
SHAPE04299,45.99964,11.247055,1005
SHAPE04299,45.9995,11.247183,1006
SHAPE04299,45.999332,11.247362,1007
SHAPE04299,45.999207,11.247523,1008
SHAPE04299,45.999084,11.247678,1009
SHAPE04299,45.998707,11.248367,1010
SHAPE04299,45.998135,11.249834,1011
SHAPE04299,45.998035,11.250093,1012
SHAPE04299,45.998013,11.250153,1013
SHAPE04299,45.99782,11.250643,1014
SHAPE04299,45.997784,11.25073,1015
SHAPE04299,45.997105,11.25246,1016
SHAPE04299,45.996914,11.252951,1017
SHAPE04299,45.996334,11.254443,1018
SHAPE04299,45.996212,11.254751,1019
SHAPE04299,45.996124,11.254968,1020
SHAPE04299,45.996033,11.255196,1021
SHAPE04299,45.99596,11.255459,1022
SHAPE04299,45.9959,11.255706,1023
SHAPE04299,45.995815,11.255864,1024
SHAPE04299,45.99577,11.255889,1025
SHAPE04299,45.99573,11.255933,1026
SHAPE04299,45.99571,11.255967,1027
SHAPE04299,45.99569,11.256049,1028
SHAPE04299,45.995686,11.256109,1029
SHAPE04299,45.995697,11.256172,1030
SHAPE04299,45.99572,11.256228,1031
SHAPE04299,45.995747,11.25627,1032
SHAPE04299,45.99576,11.256343,1033
SHAPE04299,45.99582,11.256608,1034
SHAPE04299,45.995834,11.25685,1035
SHAPE04299,45.995888,11.257104,1036
SHAPE04299,45.995995,11.257595,1037
SHAPE04299,45.996033,11.257758,1038
SHAPE04299,45.9961,11.257977,1039
SHAPE04299,45.99634,11.258856,1040
SHAPE04299,45.99656,11.259737,1041
SHAPE04299,45.99658,11.259868,1042
SHAPE04299,45.99664,11.260089,1043
SHAPE04299,45.99668,11.260245,1044
SHAPE04299,45.996704,11.260325,1045
SHAPE04299,45.99688,11.260983,1046
SHAPE04299,45.99698,11.261355,1047
SHAPE04299,45.997044,11.261702,1048
SHAPE04299,45.997066,11.262601,1049
SHAPE04299,45.997112,11.264104,1050
SHAPE04299,45.997124,11.264679,1051
SHAPE04299,45.997124,11.264698,1052
SHAPE04299,45.997124,11.264698,1053
SHAPE04299,45.997093,11.265045,1054
SHAPE04299,45.997017,11.265475,1055
SHAPE04299,45.996994,11.265579,1056
SHAPE04299,45.99695,11.265793,1057
SHAPE04299,45.99682,11.266213,1058
SHAPE04299,45.996647,11.266771,1059
SHAPE04299,45.996597,11.266941,1060
SHAPE04299,45.99655,11.267069,1061
SHAPE04299,45.99653,11.267139,1062
SHAPE04299,45.996033,11.268559,1063
SHAPE04299,45.996002,11.268643,1064
SHAPE04299,45.995594,11.269868,1065
SHAPE04299,45.995197,11.27102,1066
SHAPE04299,45.995163,11.271228,1067
SHAPE04299,45.9951,11.271569,1068
SHAPE04299,45.995075,11.271995,1069
SHAPE04299,45.9951,11.272292,1070
SHAPE04299,45.995186,11.272811,1071
SHAPE04299,45.995422,11.273523,1072
SHAPE04299,45.99548,11.27369,1073
SHAPE04299,45.99561,11.274085,1074
SHAPE04299,45.995853,11.274804,1075
SHAPE04299,45.99622,11.275837,1076
SHAPE04299,45.99681,11.277397,1077
SHAPE04299,45.997044,11.277923,1078
SHAPE04299,45.997433,11.27856,1079
SHAPE04299,45.9977,11.278936,1080
SHAPE04299,45.997917,11.27924,1081
SHAPE04299,45.998436,11.279975,1082
SHAPE04299,45.998554,11.28014,1083
SHAPE04299,45.998764,11.280449,1084
SHAPE04299,45.99886,11.28057,1085
SHAPE04299,45.99918,11.281123,1086
SHAPE04299,45.999485,11.281779,1087
SHAPE04299,45.999893,11.282653,1088
SHAPE04299,46.000256,11.283389,1089
SHAPE04299,46.000328,11.283512,1090
SHAPE04299,46.000603,11.283899,1091
SHAPE04299,46.001007,11.284303,1092
SHAPE04299,46.001194,11.284498,1093
SHAPE04299,46.001297,11.284621,1094
SHAPE04299,46.001484,11.284866,1095
SHAPE04299,46.00161,11.285049,1096
SHAPE04299,46.001884,11.28565,1097
SHAPE04299,46.001965,11.285644,1098
SHAPE04299,46.002094,11.2856,1099
SHAPE04299,46.00217,11.285557,1100
SHAPE04299,46.00225,11.285568,1101
SHAPE04299,46.002293,11.285604,1102
SHAPE04299,46.00232,11.285644,1103
SHAPE04299,46.00236,11.285745,1104
SHAPE04299,46.002377,11.285799,1105
SHAPE04299,46.002396,11.285894,1106
SHAPE04299,46.002407,11.285957,1107
SHAPE04299,46.002422,11.286089,1108
SHAPE04299,46.002426,11.286155,1109
SHAPE04299,46.002445,11.286517,1110
SHAPE04299,46.00245,11.286548,1111
SHAPE04299,46.002537,11.288027,1112
SHAPE04299,46.002663,11.290043,1113
SHAPE04299,46.002693,11.290536,1114
SHAPE04299,46.00272,11.291114,1115
SHAPE04299,46.00285,11.293375,1116
SHAPE04299,46.00288,11.293874,1117
SHAPE04299,46.0029,11.294074,1118
SHAPE04299,46.003006,11.295005,1119
SHAPE04299,46.00315,11.295815,1120
SHAPE04299,46.003323,11.296626,1121
SHAPE04299,46.003426,11.297084,1122
SHAPE04299,46.003548,11.297658,1123
SHAPE04299,46.00355,11.297701,1124
SHAPE04299,46.003777,11.298776,1125
SHAPE04299,46.00382,11.299004,1126
SHAPE04299,46.003872,11.299393,1127
SHAPE04299,46.00389,11.299848,1128
SHAPE04299,46.003895,11.299954,1129
SHAPE04299,46.0039,11.300115,1130
SHAPE04299,46.003902,11.300219,1131
SHAPE04299,46.0039,11.300377,1132
SHAPE04299,46.003857,11.300528,1133
SHAPE04299,46.00382,11.300613,1134
SHAPE04299,46.00375,11.300708,1135
SHAPE04299,46.00363,11.300781,1136
SHAPE04299,46.00347,11.3008,1137
SHAPE04299,46.003296,11.300752,1138
SHAPE04299,46.00318,11.300692,1139
SHAPE04299,46.003086,11.300605,1140
SHAPE04299,46.00302,11.300476,1141
SHAPE04299,46.003002,11.300359,1142
SHAPE04299,46.00301,11.300166,1143
SHAPE04299,46.00308,11.300014,1144
SHAPE04299,46.003147,11.299902,1145
SHAPE04299,46.003254,11.29983,1146
SHAPE04299,46.003345,11.299779,1147
SHAPE04299,46.003387,11.299793,1148
SHAPE04299,46.004364,11.30014,1149
SHAPE04299,46.004467,11.300193,1150
SHAPE04299,46.00472,11.300305,1151
SHAPE04299,46.004784,11.300337,1152
SHAPE04299,46.005005,11.300425,1153
SHAPE04299,46.005695,11.300708,1154
SHAPE04299,46.00598,11.300865,1155
SHAPE04299,46.006157,11.300961,1156
SHAPE04299,46.00628,11.301035,1157
SHAPE04299,46.00672,11.301315,1158
SHAPE04299,46.006947,11.301478,1159
SHAPE04299,46.007034,11.301556,1160
SHAPE04299,46.00707,11.301531,1161
SHAPE04299,46.007282,11.301381,1162
SHAPE04299,46.00781,11.301094,1163
SHAPE04299,46.008038,11.300988,1164
SHAPE04299,46.00794,11.301392,1165
SHAPE04299,46.007935,11.301617,1166
SHAPE04299,46.007957,11.301763,1167
SHAPE04299,46.007984,11.30186,1168
SHAPE04299,46.008068,11.301987,1169
SHAPE04299,46.0081,11.302039,1170
SHAPE04299,46.007652,11.301929,1171
SHAPE04299,46.00722,11.301723,1172
SHAPE04299,46.007107,11.301647,1173
SHAPE04299,46.007015,11.301727,1174
SHAPE04299,46.006893,11.30189,1175
SHAPE04299,46.006783,11.302098,1176
SHAPE04299,46.006714,11.302273,1177
SHAPE04299,46.006615,11.30262,1178
SHAPE04299,46.006508,11.303034,1179
SHAPE04299,46.006477,11.303161,1180
SHAPE04299,46.00638,11.303511,1181
SHAPE04299,46.006374,11.303523,1182
SHAPE04299,46.006298,11.303844,1183
SHAPE04299,46.006207,11.304174,1184
SHAPE04299,46.006184,11.304258,1185
SHAPE04299,46.00617,11.304373,1186
SHAPE04299,46.0061,11.304959,1187
SHAPE04299,46.006092,11.305032,1188
SHAPE04299,46.006092,11.305032,1189
SHAPE04299,46.006046,11.305391,1190
SHAPE04299,46.00604,11.305582,1191
SHAPE04299,46.006042,11.305694,1192
SHAPE04299,46.006084,11.305905,1193
SHAPE04299,46.00603,11.306214,1194
SHAPE04299,46.005985,11.306641,1195
SHAPE04299,46.00604,11.306873,1196
SHAPE04299,46.00603,11.307434,1197
SHAPE04299,46.00605,11.308341,1198
SHAPE04299,46.00604,11.308743,1199
SHAPE04299,46.006016,11.309337,1200
SHAPE04299,46.005993,11.309799,1201
SHAPE04299,46.005962,11.310146,1202
SHAPE04299,46.005924,11.310555,1203
SHAPE04299,46.005924,11.31109,1204
SHAPE04299,46.005966,11.311369,1205
SHAPE04299,46.006023,11.311682,1206
SHAPE04299,46.006104,11.311903,1207
SHAPE04299,46.006184,11.312054,1208
SHAPE04299,46.006107,11.312101,1209
SHAPE04299,46.005848,11.312155,1210
SHAPE04299,46.005722,11.312179,1211
SHAPE04299,46.00558,11.312193,1212
SHAPE04299,46.00526,11.31219,1213
SHAPE04299,46.005104,11.312217,1214
SHAPE04299,46.00503,11.312247,1215
SHAPE04299,46.00479,11.312392,1216
SHAPE04299,46.00466,11.312496,1217
SHAPE04299,46.004566,11.312618,1218
SHAPE04299,46.004475,11.312751,1219
SHAPE04299,46.004406,11.312911,1220
SHAPE04299,46.00439,11.313032,1221
SHAPE04299,46.004406,11.313223,1222
SHAPE04299,46.004406,11.313379,1223
SHAPE04299,46.004387,11.313475,1224
SHAPE04299,46.00435,11.31354,1225
SHAPE04299,46.00426,11.313596,1226
SHAPE04299,46.00446,11.314621,1227
SHAPE04299,46.004738,11.315675,1228
SHAPE04299,46.005093,11.316881,1229
SHAPE04299,46.00544,11.317841,1230
SHAPE04299,46.00584,11.318787,1231
SHAPE04299,46.006252,11.319739,1232
SHAPE04299,46.006496,11.320292,1233
SHAPE04299,46.006714,11.320782,1234
SHAPE04299,46.006775,11.320922,1235
SHAPE04299,46.006912,11.321231,1236
SHAPE04299,46.0071,11.321645,1237
SHAPE04299,46.007343,11.3222,1238
SHAPE04299,46.00782,11.323168,1239
SHAPE04299,46.008125,11.323704,1240
SHAPE04299,46.00847,11.324194,1241
SHAPE04299,46.008816,11.324644,1242
SHAPE04299,46.009254,11.325132,1243
SHAPE04299,46.009388,11.325278,1244
SHAPE04299,46.00968,11.325543,1245
SHAPE04299,46.010525,11.32619,1246
SHAPE04299,46.010815,11.326431,1247
SHAPE04299,46.010952,11.326545,1248
SHAPE04299,46.011387,11.326969,1249
SHAPE04299,46.011925,11.327606,1250
SHAPE04299,46.012085,11.327834,1251
SHAPE04299,46.012302,11.328171,1252
SHAPE04299,46.012657,11.328784,1253
SHAPE04299,46.01292,11.329335,1254
SHAPE04299,46.013035,11.32963,1255
SHAPE04299,46.013943,11.331954,1256
SHAPE04299,46.015324,11.335521,1257
SHAPE04299,46.01557,11.336162,1258
SHAPE04299,46.0162,11.337851,1259
SHAPE04299,46.01633,11.33823,1260
SHAPE04299,46.01659,11.339118,1261
SHAPE04299,46.016815,11.340122,1262
SHAPE04299,46.017,11.34134,1263
SHAPE04299,46.017075,11.341868,1264
SHAPE04299,46.017235,11.343074,1265
SHAPE04299,46.01751,11.345249,1266
SHAPE04299,46.017532,11.345738,1267
SHAPE04299,46.01765,11.346632,1268
SHAPE04299,46.017796,11.347801,1269
SHAPE04299,46.017815,11.347938,1270
SHAPE04299,46.01805,11.349901,1271
SHAPE04299,46.018326,11.352111,1272
SHAPE04299,46.01878,11.355261,1273
SHAPE04299,46.018917,11.356516,1274
SHAPE04299,46.01927,11.359815,1275
SHAPE04299,46.019436,11.361291,1276
SHAPE04299,46.01952,11.361896,1277
SHAPE04299,46.019623,11.362495,1278
SHAPE04299,46.019775,11.363176,1279
SHAPE04299,46.019947,11.363843,1280
SHAPE04299,46.020554,11.365937,1281
SHAPE04299,46.021145,11.36799,1282
SHAPE04299,46.02132,11.368487,1283
SHAPE04299,46.021595,11.369089,1284
SHAPE04299,46.021877,11.369612,1285
SHAPE04299,46.022095,11.369956,1286
SHAPE04299,46.022335,11.370263,1287
SHAPE04299,46.02287,11.370804,1288
SHAPE04299,46.023598,11.371442,1289
SHAPE04299,46.024334,11.372054,1290
SHAPE04299,46.02563,11.373158,1291
SHAPE04299,46.02691,11.374255,1292
SHAPE04299,46.02748,11.374888,1293
SHAPE04299,46.02789,11.375538,1294
SHAPE04299,46.027966,11.375669,1295
SHAPE04299,46.028267,11.376274,1296
SHAPE04299,46.028576,11.377145,1297
SHAPE04299,46.028698,11.377714,1298
SHAPE04299,46.02879,11.378175,1299
SHAPE04299,46.028812,11.378345,1300
SHAPE04299,46.028866,11.378784,1301
SHAPE04299,46.028954,11.379917,1302
SHAPE04299,46.02908,11.381614,1303
SHAPE04299,46.02919,11.382948,1304
SHAPE04299,46.02927,11.384275,1305
SHAPE04299,46.02928,11.384714,1306
SHAPE04299,46.02926,11.385158,1307
SHAPE04299,46.0292,11.385844,1308
SHAPE04299,46.029125,11.386532,1309
SHAPE04299,46.029095,11.386879,1310
SHAPE04299,46.0291,11.387202,1311
SHAPE04299,46.029156,11.38789,1312
SHAPE04299,46.029278,11.388451,1313
SHAPE04299,46.029438,11.388988,1314
SHAPE04299,46.029694,11.389577,1315
SHAPE04299,46.03005,11.39008,1316
SHAPE04299,46.031677,11.391768,1317
SHAPE04299,46.032642,11.392866,1318
SHAPE04299,46.033203,11.393556,1319
SHAPE04299,46.033947,11.394551,1320
SHAPE04299,46.034016,11.394651,1321
SHAPE04299,46.034138,11.394816,1322
SHAPE04299,46.034588,11.395403,1323
SHAPE04299,46.035282,11.396395,1324
SHAPE04299,46.035492,11.396709,1325
SHAPE04299,46.035637,11.397017,1326
SHAPE04299,46.035835,11.39736,1327
SHAPE04299,46.03603,11.397699,1328
SHAPE04299,46.036213,11.398072,1329
SHAPE04299,46.036427,11.398439,1330
SHAPE04299,46.03655,11.398649,1331
SHAPE04299,46.03655,11.398649,1332
SHAPE04299,46.036697,11.398902,1333
SHAPE04299,46.036873,11.399259,1334
SHAPE04299,46.03705,11.399607,1335
SHAPE04299,46.037224,11.399872,1336
SHAPE04299,46.03829,11.401598,1337
SHAPE04299,46.038464,11.40186,1338
SHAPE04299,46.038616,11.402125,1339
SHAPE04299,46.038673,11.402226,1340
SHAPE04299,46.038776,11.402481,1341
SHAPE04299,46.03892,11.402947,1342
SHAPE04299,46.03902,11.403139,1343
SHAPE04299,46.039036,11.403187,1344
SHAPE04299,46.039143,11.403662,1345
SHAPE04299,46.03923,11.404145,1346
SHAPE04299,46.039318,11.404796,1347
SHAPE04299,46.039375,11.405445,1348
SHAPE04299,46.039566,11.408369,1349
SHAPE04299,46.03973,11.410807,1350
SHAPE04299,46.039845,11.411703,1351
SHAPE04299,46.04002,11.412522,1352
SHAPE04299,46.040237,11.413376,1353
SHAPE04299,46.041256,11.416415,1354
SHAPE04299,46.041477,11.417049,1355
SHAPE04299,46.04165,11.417448,1356
SHAPE04299,46.04214,11.418422,1357
SHAPE04299,46.043243,11.420474,1358
SHAPE04299,46.04405,11.422023,1359
SHAPE04299,46.045094,11.42402,1360
SHAPE04299,46.04537,11.424541,1361
SHAPE04299,46.045578,11.424945,1362
SHAPE04299,46.045773,11.425358,1363
SHAPE04299,46.04595,11.425783,1364
SHAPE04299,46.04622,11.426671,1365
SHAPE04299,46.046314,11.427071,1366
SHAPE04299,46.046406,11.427514,1367
SHAPE04299,46.046535,11.428366,1368
SHAPE04299,46.04656,11.42907,1369
SHAPE04299,46.04657,11.429832,1370
SHAPE04299,46.046482,11.430685,1371
SHAPE04299,46.04634,11.431823,1372
SHAPE04299,46.04612,11.433599,1373
SHAPE04299,46.046017,11.434483,1374
SHAPE04299,46.045933,11.435384,1375
SHAPE04299,46.04592,11.435561,1376
SHAPE04299,46.045876,11.435742,1377
SHAPE04299,46.04585,11.436075,1378
SHAPE04299,46.04578,11.436447,1379
SHAPE04299,46.04572,11.436647,1380
SHAPE04299,46.04563,11.436766,1381
SHAPE04299,46.04551,11.436875,1382
SHAPE04299,46.04544,11.436934,1383
SHAPE04299,46.04538,11.437042,1384
SHAPE04299,46.045353,11.437159,1385
SHAPE04299,46.045353,11.437302,1386
SHAPE04299,46.045387,11.43742,1387
SHAPE04299,46.045444,11.437513,1388
SHAPE04299,46.045513,11.437573,1389
SHAPE04299,46.045616,11.437612,1390
SHAPE04299,46.045864,11.437593,1391
SHAPE04299,46.046112,11.437592,1392
SHAPE04299,46.046448,11.437608,1393
SHAPE04299,46.04674,11.437737,1394
SHAPE04299,46.046844,11.437845,1395
SHAPE04299,46.047127,11.438116,1396
SHAPE04299,46.047348,11.438314,1397
SHAPE04299,46.047405,11.438385,1398
SHAPE04299,46.04754,11.438525,1399
SHAPE04299,46.047665,11.438689,1400
SHAPE04299,46.047985,11.439229,1401
SHAPE04299,46.04823,11.439775,1402
SHAPE04299,46.04873,11.441017,1403
SHAPE04299,46.048904,11.441561,1404
SHAPE04299,46.049004,11.441935,1405
SHAPE04299,46.04902,11.442019,1406
SHAPE04299,46.04917,11.442769,1407
SHAPE04299,46.049183,11.442827,1408
SHAPE04299,46.049202,11.442926,1409
SHAPE04299,46.04934,11.443621,1410
SHAPE04299,46.049683,11.445261,1411
SHAPE04299,46.049774,11.445716,1412
SHAPE04299,46.05,11.446973,1413
SHAPE04299,46.050045,11.447287,1414
SHAPE04299,46.050434,11.449939,1415
SHAPE04299,46.050484,11.450452,1416
SHAPE04299,46.05053,11.450728,1417
SHAPE04299,46.050575,11.450907,1418
SHAPE04299,46.05061,11.451014,1419
SHAPE04299,46.050648,11.451116,1420
SHAPE04299,46.050697,11.451209,1421
SHAPE04299,46.050762,11.451285,1422
SHAPE04299,46.050865,11.451364,1423
SHAPE04299,46.050907,11.451374,1424
SHAPE04299,46.05098,11.451394,1425
SHAPE04299,46.051567,11.45144,1426
SHAPE04299,46.05187,11.451461,1427
SHAPE04299,46.052273,11.451351,1428
SHAPE04299,46.052296,11.451354,1429
SHAPE04299,46.052357,11.451361,1430
SHAPE04299,46.052402,11.45138,1431
SHAPE04299,46.052456,11.451429,1432
SHAPE04299,46.052483,11.451495,1433
SHAPE04299,46.052494,11.451545,1434
SHAPE04299,46.052525,11.451653,1435
SHAPE04299,46.052517,11.45169,1436
SHAPE04299,46.052452,11.451918,1437
SHAPE04299,46.052406,11.452063,1438
SHAPE04299,46.05231,11.452334,1439
SHAPE04299,46.05228,11.452414,1440
SHAPE04299,46.052254,11.452478,1441
SHAPE04299,46.052242,11.452507,1442
SHAPE04299,46.052032,11.453039,1443
SHAPE04299,46.05187,11.453442,1444
SHAPE04299,46.051853,11.453478,1445
SHAPE04299,46.051785,11.453648,1446
SHAPE04299,46.051662,11.453963,1447
SHAPE04299,46.051582,11.454165,1448
SHAPE04299,46.051544,11.454264,1449
SHAPE04299,46.051483,11.454425,1450
SHAPE04299,46.051483,11.454425,1451
SHAPE04299,46.051445,11.454529,1452
SHAPE04299,46.051422,11.454598,1453
SHAPE04299,46.051403,11.454661,1454
SHAPE04299,46.051365,11.45482,1455
SHAPE04299,46.05134,11.454964,1456
SHAPE04299,46.051315,11.455283,1457
SHAPE04299,46.051327,11.455635,1458
SHAPE04299,46.051384,11.456004,1459
SHAPE04299,46.05146,11.456435,1460
SHAPE04299,46.05149,11.4566,1461
SHAPE04299,46.05161,11.457171,1462
SHAPE04299,46.051693,11.457589,1463
SHAPE04299,46.051704,11.457648,1464
SHAPE04299,46.051716,11.457706,1465
SHAPE04299,46.051865,11.458435,1466
SHAPE04299,46.05188,11.458528,1467
SHAPE04299,46.05202,11.459314,1468
SHAPE04299,46.05208,11.459632,1469
SHAPE04299,46.05223,11.460509,1470
SHAPE04299,46.052254,11.46062,1471
SHAPE04299,46.052277,11.460747,1472
SHAPE04299,46.052353,11.46116,1473
SHAPE04299,46.052357,11.461173,1474
SHAPE04299,46.05246,11.461607,1475
SHAPE04299,46.0525,11.461751,1476
SHAPE04299,46.05253,11.461846,1477
SHAPE04299,46.05286,11.462808,1478
SHAPE04299,46.052917,11.463041,1479
SHAPE04299,46.052906,11.463078,1480
SHAPE04299,46.052906,11.46312,1481
SHAPE04299,46.052914,11.463159,1482
SHAPE04302,45.9106,11.041869,1
SHAPE04302,45.909985,11.041581,2
SHAPE04302,45.909805,11.041479,3
SHAPE04302,45.90948,11.041292,4
SHAPE04302,45.909134,11.0411,5
SHAPE04302,45.90889,11.04096,6
SHAPE04302,45.908802,11.040896,7
SHAPE04302,45.90882,11.040863,8
SHAPE04302,45.90883,11.04081,9
SHAPE04302,45.90883,11.040765,10
SHAPE04302,45.908813,11.04073,11
SHAPE04302,45.908783,11.040703,12
SHAPE04302,45.908752,11.040693,13
SHAPE04302,45.90857,11.04068,14
SHAPE04302,45.908527,11.040674,15
SHAPE04302,45.908264,11.040614,16
SHAPE04302,45.908237,11.040614,17
SHAPE04302,45.908207,11.040627,18
SHAPE04302,45.908142,11.040612,19
SHAPE04302,45.90779,11.040419,20
SHAPE04302,45.90772,11.04038,21
SHAPE04302,45.907566,11.040292,22
SHAPE04302,45.907207,11.04004,23
SHAPE04302,45.906933,11.04009,24
SHAPE04302,45.90688,11.040087,25
SHAPE04302,45.906303,11.040096,26
SHAPE04302,45.906265,11.040105,27
SHAPE04302,45.9062,11.040121,28
SHAPE04302,45.90606,11.040155,29
SHAPE04302,45.905857,11.040211,30
SHAPE04302,45.90569,11.040257,31
SHAPE04302,45.90542,11.040331,32
SHAPE04302,45.90443,11.040687,33
SHAPE04302,45.904297,11.040751,34
SHAPE04302,45.904118,11.04084,35
SHAPE04302,45.90409,11.040818,36
SHAPE04302,45.904057,11.040814,37
SHAPE04302,45.90402,11.040837,38
SHAPE04302,45.90399,11.040886,39
SHAPE04302,45.903778,11.04093,40
SHAPE04302,45.903656,11.040951,41
SHAPE04302,45.902164,11.041406,42
SHAPE04302,45.90191,11.041485,43
SHAPE04302,45.90178,11.041521,44
SHAPE04302,45.901737,11.041533,45
SHAPE04302,45.90131,11.041651,46
SHAPE04302,45.90102,11.041728,47
SHAPE04302,45.90058,11.041845,48
SHAPE04302,45.900555,11.041854,49
SHAPE04302,45.900352,11.041912,50
SHAPE04302,45.90015,11.04197,51
SHAPE04302,45.90015,11.04197,52
SHAPE04302,45.90011,11.041983,53
SHAPE04302,45.899906,11.042041,54
SHAPE04302,45.899734,11.042096,55
SHAPE04302,45.899483,11.042162,56
SHAPE04302,45.89927,11.042235,57
SHAPE04302,45.898983,11.042303,58
SHAPE04302,45.89894,11.042313,59
SHAPE04302,45.898773,11.042297,60
SHAPE04302,45.898766,11.042229,61
SHAPE04302,45.898727,11.042192,62
SHAPE04302,45.898678,11.042181,63
SHAPE04302,45.898636,11.042188,64
SHAPE04302,45.89861,11.042197,65
SHAPE04302,45.898575,11.042276,66
SHAPE04302,45.89858,11.042362,67
SHAPE04302,45.898468,11.042455,68
SHAPE04302,45.898323,11.042499,69
SHAPE04302,45.897808,11.042636,70
SHAPE04302,45.897583,11.042701,71
SHAPE04302,45.897163,11.042873,72
SHAPE04302,45.89708,11.042912,73
SHAPE04302,45.896957,11.042972,74
SHAPE04302,45.89684,11.043028,75
SHAPE04302,45.896812,11.04304,76
SHAPE04302,45.896492,11.04314,77
SHAPE04302,45.896156,11.043233,78
SHAPE04302,45.89609,11.043254,79
SHAPE04302,45.89606,11.043262,80
SHAPE04302,45.89566,11.043342,81
SHAPE04302,45.89552,11.043358,82
SHAPE04302,45.89524,11.043399,83
SHAPE04302,45.89507,11.043429,84
SHAPE04302,45.89507,11.043429,85
SHAPE04302,45.89524,11.043399,86
SHAPE04302,45.89552,11.043358,87
SHAPE04302,45.895515,11.043305,88
SHAPE04302,45.89549,11.042739,89
SHAPE04302,45.89545,11.042113,90
SHAPE04302,45.89545,11.041967,91
SHAPE04302,45.89545,11.041955,92
SHAPE04302,45.895447,11.041724,93
SHAPE04302,45.89546,11.041563,94
SHAPE04302,45.8955,11.041066,95
SHAPE04302,45.895554,11.040435,96
SHAPE04302,45.895557,11.040381,97
SHAPE04302,45.895565,11.040272,98
SHAPE04302,45.895603,11.039693,99
SHAPE04302,45.895664,11.038858,100
SHAPE04302,45.895596,11.038833,101
SHAPE04302,45.89534,11.038734,102
SHAPE04302,45.89498,11.0386,103
SHAPE04302,45.895046,11.038255,104
SHAPE04302,45.89459,11.03801,105
SHAPE04302,45.89448,11.037928,106
SHAPE04302,45.894417,11.037838,107
SHAPE04302,45.894337,11.037841,108
SHAPE04302,45.89423,11.037811,109
SHAPE04302,45.893818,11.037694,110
SHAPE04302,45.89372,11.037663,111
SHAPE04302,45.89367,11.037651,112
SHAPE04302,45.893227,11.037585,113
SHAPE04302,45.892914,11.037541,114
SHAPE04302,45.89283,11.037529,115
SHAPE04302,45.89272,11.037526,116
SHAPE04302,45.892647,11.037525,117
SHAPE04302,45.89231,11.03752,118
SHAPE04302,45.892086,11.037518,119
SHAPE04302,45.892086,11.037518,120
SHAPE04302,45.891953,11.037516,121
SHAPE04302,45.89172,11.037512,122
SHAPE04302,45.891582,11.03751,123
SHAPE04302,45.891254,11.037505,124
SHAPE04302,45.891026,11.037502,125
SHAPE04302,45.890957,11.037501,126
SHAPE04302,45.890957,11.03744,127
SHAPE04302,45.890965,11.036715,128
SHAPE04302,45.890965,11.035538,129
SHAPE04302,45.890965,11.035457,130
SHAPE04302,45.89097,11.035336,131
SHAPE04302,45.891056,11.034954,132
SHAPE04302,45.89109,11.034911,133
SHAPE04302,45.891117,11.034858,134
SHAPE04302,45.891136,11.034796,135
SHAPE04302,45.891144,11.034731,136
SHAPE04302,45.891132,11.03464,137
SHAPE04302,45.8911,11.034559,138
SHAPE04302,45.891052,11.034497,139
SHAPE04302,45.89103,11.034477,140
SHAPE04302,45.891,11.034464,141
SHAPE04302,45.89097,11.034457,142
SHAPE04302,45.890923,11.03446,143
SHAPE04302,45.890873,11.03448,144
SHAPE04302,45.890797,11.034415,145
SHAPE04302,45.890747,11.034375,146
SHAPE04302,45.89073,11.034368,147
SHAPE04302,45.890614,11.034236,148
SHAPE04302,45.890522,11.03416,149
SHAPE04302,45.89045,11.034108,150
SHAPE04302,45.890385,11.034075,151
SHAPE04302,45.890026,11.033966,152
SHAPE04302,45.889984,11.033973,153
SHAPE04302,45.889545,11.033882,154
SHAPE04302,45.889545,11.033882,155
SHAPE04302,45.889427,11.033857,156
SHAPE04302,45.889263,11.033818,157
SHAPE04302,45.88869,11.033694,158
SHAPE04302,45.888325,11.033536,159
SHAPE04302,45.88808,11.033437,160
SHAPE04302,45.887833,11.033342,161
SHAPE04302,45.887596,11.033259,162
SHAPE04302,45.88738,11.033216,163
SHAPE04302,45.88686,11.033088,164
SHAPE04302,45.886745,11.033072,165
SHAPE04302,45.88667,11.033074,166
SHAPE04302,45.886642,11.033065,167
SHAPE04302,45.886616,11.033067,168
SHAPE04302,45.88659,11.03308,169
SHAPE04302,45.886566,11.033103,170
SHAPE04302,45.88655,11.033135,171
SHAPE04302,45.886543,11.033173,172
SHAPE04302,45.88654,11.033212,173
SHAPE04302,45.886547,11.03325,174
SHAPE04302,45.886562,11.03329,175
SHAPE04302,45.88659,11.033319,176
SHAPE04302,45.886616,11.03343,177
SHAPE04302,45.886665,11.033647,178
SHAPE04302,45.886665,11.033736,179
SHAPE04302,45.88666,11.033834,180
SHAPE04302,45.88666,11.03391,181
SHAPE04302,45.88666,11.03396,182
SHAPE04302,45.88666,11.033973,183
SHAPE04302,45.886673,11.034125,184
SHAPE04302,45.886677,11.034156,185
SHAPE04302,45.886677,11.034156,186
SHAPE04302,45.88671,11.034412,187
SHAPE04302,45.886772,11.034801,188
SHAPE04302,45.886784,11.034983,189
SHAPE04302,45.8868,11.035115,190
SHAPE04302,45.88687,11.035224,191
SHAPE04302,45.886868,11.035247,192
SHAPE04302,45.886868,11.035288,193
SHAPE04302,45.88688,11.035344,194
SHAPE04302,45.886898,11.035392,195
SHAPE04302,45.886925,11.035424,196
SHAPE04302,45.887047,11.035899,197
SHAPE04302,45.88705,11.036108,198
SHAPE04302,45.88706,11.03642,199
SHAPE04302,45.887066,11.036634,200
SHAPE04302,45.887074,11.036718,201
SHAPE04302,45.887077,11.036849,202
SHAPE04302,45.887085,11.037037,203
SHAPE04302,45.8871,11.037331,204
SHAPE04302,45.887115,11.037603,205
SHAPE04302,45.887123,11.037792,206
SHAPE04302,45.887135,11.037997,207
SHAPE04302,45.887146,11.038225,208
SHAPE04302,45.887196,11.039227,209
SHAPE04302,45.88657,11.039377,210
SHAPE04302,45.88651,11.039392,211
SHAPE04302,45.886513,11.039409,212
SHAPE04302,45.88652,11.039475,213
SHAPE04302,45.886555,11.039865,214
SHAPE04302,45.886597,11.040322,215
SHAPE04302,45.88631,11.040306,216
SHAPE04302,45.886215,11.040309,217
SHAPE04302,45.88601,11.040324,218
SHAPE04302,45.885918,11.040351,219
SHAPE04302,45.8857,11.040504,220
SHAPE04302,45.885628,11.040581,221
SHAPE04302,45.885563,11.040645,222
SHAPE04302,45.885334,11.040854,223
SHAPE04302,45.885284,11.040901,224
SHAPE04302,45.885227,11.040937,225
SHAPE04302,45.885048,11.041104,226
SHAPE04302,45.884747,11.041389,227
SHAPE04302,45.88448,11.041638,228
SHAPE04302,45.884247,11.041745,229
SHAPE04302,45.88423,11.041742,230
SHAPE04302,45.884212,11.041744,231
SHAPE04302,45.884197,11.04175,232
SHAPE04302,45.88418,11.041765,233
SHAPE04302,45.88416,11.041788,234
SHAPE04302,45.884144,11.041816,235
SHAPE04302,45.884136,11.041857,236
SHAPE04302,45.884136,11.041901,237
SHAPE04302,45.884144,11.041942,238
SHAPE04302,45.884163,11.041977,239
SHAPE04302,45.884186,11.042003,240
SHAPE04302,45.884216,11.042016,241
SHAPE04302,45.884247,11.042015,242
SHAPE04302,45.884323,11.042181,243
SHAPE04302,45.88466,11.042892,244
SHAPE04302,45.88466,11.042892,245
SHAPE04302,45.884747,11.043077,246
SHAPE04302,45.88484,11.043274,247
SHAPE04302,45.884666,11.043455,248
SHAPE04302,45.884495,11.043618,249
SHAPE04302,45.88444,11.043633,250
SHAPE04302,45.884365,11.04363,251
SHAPE04302,45.88429,11.043604,252
SHAPE04302,45.884224,11.043531,253
SHAPE04302,45.883915,11.043202,254
SHAPE04302,45.883827,11.043098,255
SHAPE04302,45.883717,11.042976,256
SHAPE04302,45.88368,11.042944,257
SHAPE04302,45.88363,11.042922,258
SHAPE04302,45.883575,11.04292,259
SHAPE04302,45.883533,11.042937,260
SHAPE04302,45.88348,11.042994,261
SHAPE04302,45.88344,11.043086,262
SHAPE04302,45.88343,11.043163,263
SHAPE04302,45.88344,11.043238,264
SHAPE04302,45.88349,11.043388,265
SHAPE04302,45.88356,11.043533,266
SHAPE04302,45.88356,11.043533,267
SHAPE04302,45.88406,11.044557,268
SHAPE04302,45.884075,11.044657,269
SHAPE04302,45.884064,11.044761,270
SHAPE04302,45.883984,11.044705,271
SHAPE04302,45.883934,11.044644,272
SHAPE04302,45.88392,11.044616,273
SHAPE04302,45.88385,11.04449,274
SHAPE04302,45.883545,11.044386,275
SHAPE04302,45.88301,11.044156,276
SHAPE04302,45.88265,11.044,277
SHAPE04302,45.88251,11.043842,278
SHAPE04302,45.882385,11.043391,279
SHAPE04302,45.882183,11.043105,280
SHAPE04302,45.8821,11.043028,281
SHAPE04302,45.8821,11.043028,282
SHAPE04302,45.88193,11.042876,283
SHAPE04302,45.881557,11.042642,284
SHAPE04302,45.881104,11.042503,285
SHAPE04302,45.880814,11.042295,286
SHAPE04302,45.8806,11.042153,287
SHAPE04302,45.88044,11.041999,288
SHAPE04302,45.88012,11.041882,289
SHAPE04302,45.879932,11.041733,290
SHAPE04302,45.87962,11.041086,291
SHAPE04302,45.87962,11.041086,292
SHAPE04302,45.879932,11.041733,293
SHAPE04302,45.88012,11.041882,294
SHAPE04302,45.88044,11.041999,295
SHAPE04302,45.8806,11.042153,296
SHAPE04302,45.880814,11.042295,297
SHAPE04302,45.881104,11.042503,298
SHAPE04302,45.881557,11.042642,299
SHAPE04302,45.88193,11.042876,300
SHAPE04302,45.8821,11.043028,301
SHAPE04302,45.8821,11.043028,302
SHAPE04302,45.882183,11.043105,303
SHAPE04302,45.882385,11.043391,304
SHAPE04302,45.88251,11.043842,305
SHAPE04302,45.88265,11.044,306
SHAPE04302,45.88301,11.044156,307
SHAPE04302,45.883545,11.044386,308
SHAPE04302,45.88385,11.04449,309
SHAPE04302,45.88392,11.044616,310
SHAPE04302,45.883934,11.044644,311
SHAPE04302,45.883984,11.044705,312
SHAPE04302,45.884064,11.044761,313
SHAPE04302,45.884056,11.044801,314
SHAPE04302,45.884033,11.044933,315
SHAPE04302,45.884026,11.045079,316
SHAPE04302,45.88404,11.045266,317
SHAPE04302,45.88418,11.045744,318
SHAPE04302,45.884346,11.046194,319
SHAPE04302,45.884487,11.046502,320
SHAPE04302,45.884487,11.046502,321
SHAPE04302,45.884525,11.04658,322
SHAPE04302,45.88466,11.046801,323
SHAPE04302,45.884777,11.047015,324
SHAPE04302,45.884933,11.047297,325
SHAPE04302,45.884964,11.047407,326
SHAPE04302,45.884956,11.047471,327
SHAPE04302,45.884914,11.047501,328
SHAPE04302,45.88486,11.047511,329
SHAPE04302,45.88481,11.047471,330
SHAPE04302,45.88451,11.047114,331
SHAPE04302,45.884247,11.046824,332
SHAPE04302,45.8836,11.046236,333
SHAPE04302,45.88356,11.046207,334
SHAPE04302,45.88352,11.046215,335
SHAPE04302,45.88349,11.046271,336
SHAPE04302,45.88349,11.046367,337
SHAPE04302,45.88364,11.046608,338
SHAPE04302,45.88379,11.046844,339
SHAPE04302,45.884007,11.047247,340
SHAPE04302,45.884174,11.047717,341
SHAPE04302,45.88457,11.04912,342
SHAPE04302,45.884644,11.049343,343
SHAPE04302,45.88464,11.04947,344
SHAPE04302,45.884594,11.049516,345
SHAPE04302,45.884533,11.04953,346
SHAPE04302,45.884468,11.049509,347
SHAPE04302,45.884438,11.049479,348
SHAPE04302,45.884365,11.049413,349
SHAPE04302,45.884365,11.049413,350
SHAPE04302,45.88435,11.0494,351
SHAPE04302,45.882957,11.047893,352
SHAPE04302,45.88287,11.04785,353
SHAPE04302,45.882797,11.047874,354
SHAPE04302,45.88277,11.047949,355
SHAPE04302,45.882774,11.048048,356
SHAPE04302,45.88282,11.048214,357
SHAPE04302,45.88291,11.048458,358
SHAPE04302,45.88297,11.04864,359
SHAPE04302,45.88297,11.04864,360
SHAPE04302,45.882996,11.048732,361
SHAPE04302,45.883068,11.048996,362
SHAPE04302,45.88309,11.04909,363
SHAPE04302,45.883232,11.049845,364
SHAPE04302,45.883347,11.050676,365
SHAPE04302,45.883396,11.051059,366
SHAPE04302,45.883396,11.051131,367
SHAPE04302,45.88339,11.051186,368
SHAPE04302,45.883408,11.051282,369
SHAPE04302,45.883408,11.051282,370
SHAPE04302,45.88339,11.051186,371
SHAPE04302,45.88335,11.051242,372
SHAPE04302,45.883297,11.051234,373
SHAPE04302,45.883255,11.051194,374
SHAPE04302,45.88317,11.050731,375
SHAPE04302,45.882843,11.050159,376
SHAPE04302,45.882378,11.049407,377
SHAPE04302,45.881493,11.048545,378
SHAPE04302,45.880486,11.047554,379
SHAPE04302,45.88039,11.047468,380
SHAPE04302,45.88033,11.047421,381
SHAPE04302,45.88028,11.047418,382
SHAPE04302,45.880226,11.047444,383
SHAPE04302,45.880215,11.047508,384
SHAPE04302,45.88024,11.047594,385
SHAPE04302,45.880302,11.047672,386
SHAPE04302,45.880432,11.047795,387
SHAPE04302,45.880596,11.047976,388
SHAPE04302,45.88073,11.048178,389
SHAPE04302,45.880848,11.048429,390
SHAPE04302,45.88092,11.048753,391
SHAPE04302,45.88094,11.0491,392
SHAPE04302,45.88091,11.049451,393
SHAPE04302,45.880836,11.049738,394
SHAPE04302,45.880733,11.050016,395
SHAPE04302,45.880642,11.050271,396
SHAPE04302,45.880535,11.050537,397
SHAPE04302,45.880314,11.050906,398
SHAPE04302,45.88023,11.051109,399
SHAPE04302,45.88023,11.051109,400
SHAPE04302,45.880154,11.05129,401
SHAPE04302,45.880093,11.051652,402
SHAPE04302,45.88009,11.051792,403
SHAPE04302,45.880104,11.051956,404
SHAPE04302,45.88012,11.052155,405
SHAPE04302,45.88015,11.05231,406
SHAPE04302,45.88019,11.052508,407
SHAPE04302,45.880264,11.052681,408
SHAPE04302,45.88064,11.053241,409
SHAPE04302,45.880688,11.053345,410
SHAPE04302,45.88071,11.053443,411
SHAPE04302,45.88072,11.053534,412
SHAPE04302,45.88072,11.053643,413
SHAPE04302,45.880688,11.053763,414
SHAPE04302,45.880646,11.053876,415
SHAPE04302,45.880493,11.054113,416
SHAPE04302,45.880363,11.054277,417
SHAPE04302,45.88027,11.05438,418
SHAPE04302,45.88016,11.054437,419
SHAPE04302,45.88006,11.054493,420
SHAPE04302,45.879955,11.054523,421
SHAPE04302,45.879856,11.054526,422
SHAPE04302,45.87955,11.054481,423
SHAPE04302,45.87904,11.054295,424
SHAPE04302,45.878544,11.054102,425
SHAPE04302,45.87818,11.054008,426
SHAPE04302,45.877865,11.054003,427
SHAPE04302,45.87765,11.054056,428
SHAPE04302,45.877544,11.054082,429
SHAPE04302,45.877472,11.054127,430
SHAPE04302,45.87744,11.054166,431
SHAPE04302,45.877403,11.054235,432
SHAPE04302,45.87737,11.054335,433
SHAPE04302,45.87736,11.054477,434
SHAPE04302,45.877415,11.054863,435
SHAPE04302,45.877464,11.055057,436
SHAPE04302,45.87763,11.05551,437
SHAPE04302,45.877674,11.055657,438
SHAPE04302,45.877697,11.055794,439
SHAPE04302,45.87768,11.055942,440
SHAPE04302,45.87763,11.056035,441
SHAPE04302,45.87755,11.05611,442
SHAPE04302,45.877415,11.056132,443
SHAPE04302,45.877277,11.056097,444
SHAPE04302,45.876842,11.055952,445
SHAPE04302,45.876743,11.055949,446
SHAPE04302,45.876663,11.055987,447
SHAPE04302,45.87658,11.056051,448
SHAPE04302,45.87652,11.056119,449
SHAPE04302,45.876472,11.05621,450
SHAPE04302,45.87643,11.056309,451
SHAPE04302,45.876404,11.056443,452
SHAPE04302,45.87638,11.056652,453
SHAPE04302,45.87636,11.056929,454
SHAPE04302,45.876335,11.05709,455
SHAPE04302,45.876293,11.057192,456
SHAPE04302,45.876255,11.057272,457
SHAPE04302,45.876205,11.057309,458
SHAPE04302,45.876087,11.057406,459
SHAPE04302,45.875607,11.057635,460
SHAPE04302,45.875088,11.057847,461
SHAPE04302,45.87388,11.058182,462
SHAPE04302,45.87388,11.058182,463
SHAPE04302,45.873306,11.05834,464
SHAPE04302,45.872837,11.058438,465
SHAPE04302,45.872612,11.05849,466
SHAPE04302,45.872383,11.058576,467
SHAPE04302,45.87086,11.059992,468
SHAPE04302,45.869488,11.060915,469
SHAPE04302,45.867683,11.061902,470
SHAPE04302,45.866867,11.062481,471
SHAPE04302,45.866062,11.062764,472
SHAPE04302,45.86555,11.062867,473
SHAPE04302,45.864925,11.062976,474
SHAPE04302,45.864292,11.062995,475
SHAPE04302,45.863674,11.063014,476
SHAPE04302,45.86304,11.063061,477
SHAPE04302,45.862724,11.063079,478
SHAPE04302,45.86241,11.06304,479
SHAPE04302,45.862045,11.062981,480
SHAPE04302,45.861664,11.062862,481
SHAPE04302,45.861393,11.062732,482
SHAPE04302,45.859188,11.061655,483
SHAPE04302,45.858807,11.061507,484
SHAPE04302,45.85857,11.061494,485
SHAPE04302,45.858345,11.061516,486
SHAPE04302,45.856503,11.061742,487
SHAPE04302,45.856327,11.061777,488
SHAPE04302,45.856213,11.061749,489
SHAPE04302,45.856083,11.061691,490
SHAPE04302,45.856018,11.061645,491
SHAPE04302,45.855972,11.061609,492
SHAPE04302,45.85599,11.061526,493
SHAPE04302,45.856033,11.061401,494
SHAPE04302,45.85608,11.061243,495
SHAPE04302,45.85597,11.06121,496
SHAPE04302,45.85597,11.06121,497
SHAPE04302,45.85608,11.061243,498
SHAPE04302,45.856087,11.061197,499
SHAPE04302,45.856106,11.061036,500
SHAPE04302,45.85614,11.060861,501
SHAPE04302,45.856148,11.06072,502
SHAPE04302,45.8561,11.060627,503
SHAPE04302,45.856014,11.060512,504
SHAPE04302,45.855976,11.060459,505
SHAPE04302,45.855766,11.060282,506
SHAPE04302,45.855564,11.060187,507
SHAPE04302,45.855446,11.060153,508
SHAPE04302,45.85477,11.059961,509
SHAPE04302,45.854042,11.059851,510
SHAPE04302,45.852848,11.059423,511
SHAPE04302,45.851654,11.059048,512
SHAPE04302,45.84998,11.058689,513
SHAPE04302,45.849754,11.058684,514
SHAPE04302,45.849667,11.058682,515
SHAPE04302,45.849438,11.058731,516
SHAPE04302,45.8492,11.058817,517
SHAPE04302,45.848938,11.058885,518
SHAPE04302,45.848686,11.058925,519
SHAPE04302,45.848427,11.058928,520
SHAPE04302,45.84824,11.058928,521
SHAPE04302,45.84807,11.058967,522
SHAPE04302,45.84792,11.059021,523
SHAPE04302,45.847244,11.059483,524
SHAPE04302,45.847065,11.059566,525
SHAPE04302,45.846916,11.059559,526
SHAPE04302,45.846806,11.059513,527
SHAPE04302,45.84637,11.059251,528
SHAPE04302,45.84611,11.059126,529
SHAPE04302,45.845943,11.059097,530
SHAPE04302,45.845753,11.059131,531
SHAPE04302,45.845066,11.059373,532
SHAPE04302,45.84484,11.059514,533
SHAPE04302,45.844704,11.059653,534
SHAPE04302,45.844574,11.059855,535
SHAPE04302,45.844444,11.060097,536
SHAPE04302,45.844284,11.060351,537
SHAPE04302,45.84423,11.060421,538
SHAPE04302,45.84409,11.060544,539
SHAPE04302,45.843903,11.060689,540
SHAPE04302,45.843548,11.060957,541
SHAPE04302,45.843254,11.061185,542
SHAPE04302,45.842957,11.061413,543
SHAPE04302,45.842747,11.061537,544
SHAPE04302,45.842644,11.061587,545
SHAPE04302,45.842564,11.061621,546
SHAPE04302,45.84212,11.061809,547
SHAPE04302,45.84207,11.061831,548
SHAPE04302,45.84207,11.061831,549
SHAPE04302,45.84163,11.062045,550
SHAPE04302,45.84108,11.062304,551
SHAPE04302,45.840965,11.062368,552
SHAPE04302,45.84086,11.062435,553
SHAPE04302,45.83997,11.063128,554
SHAPE04302,45.839893,11.063187,555
SHAPE04302,45.839718,11.063334,556
SHAPE04302,45.839508,11.063476,557
SHAPE04302,45.839287,11.063588,558
SHAPE04302,45.83911,11.063643,559
SHAPE04302,45.838596,11.063782,560
SHAPE04302,45.838234,11.063881,561
SHAPE04302,45.83805,11.063921,562
SHAPE04302,45.837875,11.063937,563
SHAPE04302,45.837624,11.06393,564
SHAPE04302,45.837364,11.063871,565
SHAPE04302,45.83577,11.063359,566
SHAPE04302,45.83554,11.063329,567
SHAPE04302,45.835346,11.063363,568
SHAPE04302,45.835197,11.063419,569
SHAPE04302,45.835033,11.063557,570
SHAPE04302,45.834827,11.063696,571
SHAPE04302,45.834602,11.063801,572
SHAPE04302,45.83446,11.063814,573
SHAPE04302,45.83429,11.063834,574
SHAPE04302,45.834103,11.063807,575
SHAPE04302,45.833725,11.063618,576
SHAPE04302,45.83351,11.063575,577
SHAPE04302,45.833366,11.063588,578
SHAPE04302,45.832703,11.063825,579
SHAPE04302,45.83256,11.063828,580
SHAPE04302,45.832493,11.063819,581
SHAPE04302,45.832397,11.063774,582
SHAPE04302,45.83229,11.063698,583
SHAPE04302,45.832127,11.063484,584
SHAPE04302,45.831833,11.063104,585
SHAPE04302,45.83171,11.062974,586
SHAPE04302,45.831585,11.062874,587
SHAPE04302,45.831367,11.062779,588
SHAPE04302,45.831177,11.062728,589
SHAPE04302,45.830936,11.062728,590
SHAPE04302,45.830696,11.062796,591
SHAPE04302,45.83054,11.062865,592
SHAPE04302,45.830414,11.062935,593
SHAPE04302,45.830338,11.062997,594
SHAPE04302,45.83021,11.063135,595
SHAPE04302,45.830055,11.063353,596
SHAPE04302,45.829914,11.063639,597
SHAPE04302,45.82981,11.063981,598
SHAPE04302,45.82975,11.064259,599
SHAPE04302,45.82973,11.064455,600
SHAPE04302,45.829716,11.0647,601
SHAPE04302,45.829693,11.065741,602
SHAPE04302,45.829674,11.065986,603
SHAPE04302,45.829624,11.066256,604
SHAPE04302,45.82952,11.06653,605
SHAPE04302,45.829372,11.066735,606
SHAPE04302,45.82921,11.066906,607
SHAPE04302,45.829,11.067007,608
SHAPE04302,45.82641,11.067721,609
SHAPE04302,45.82621,11.067718,610
SHAPE04302,45.82606,11.067681,611
SHAPE04302,45.82593,11.067622,612
SHAPE04302,45.8258,11.06753,613
SHAPE04302,45.825626,11.067333,614
SHAPE04302,45.825497,11.06723,615
SHAPE04302,45.825394,11.067181,616
SHAPE04302,45.825275,11.067144,617
SHAPE04302,45.825176,11.067128,618
SHAPE04302,45.825073,11.067122,619
SHAPE04302,45.82457,11.067266,620
SHAPE04302,45.824474,11.067327,621
SHAPE04302,45.824394,11.067403,622
SHAPE04302,45.824306,11.067503,623
SHAPE04302,45.824245,11.067616,624
SHAPE04302,45.824203,11.067748,625
SHAPE04302,45.824173,11.067974,626
SHAPE04302,45.82416,11.068312,627
SHAPE04302,45.824146,11.06844,628
SHAPE04302,45.82412,11.068545,629
SHAPE04302,45.824024,11.068796,630
SHAPE04302,45.823814,11.069168,631
SHAPE04302,45.823612,11.069513,632
SHAPE04302,45.823242,11.070092,633
SHAPE04302,45.822903,11.070645,634
SHAPE04302,45.822796,11.070763,635
SHAPE04302,45.822796,11.070763,636
SHAPE04302,45.822784,11.070774,637
SHAPE04302,45.82263,11.070886,638
SHAPE04302,45.822422,11.071039,639
SHAPE04302,45.82228,11.071074,640
SHAPE04302,45.822197,11.071074,641
SHAPE04302,45.822075,11.071014,642
SHAPE04302,45.821964,11.070941,643
SHAPE04302,45.821503,11.070553,644
SHAPE04302,45.82107,11.070206,645
SHAPE04302,45.820877,11.070093,646
SHAPE04302,45.82075,11.070038,647
SHAPE04302,45.820618,11.070023,648
SHAPE04302,45.820488,11.070052,649
SHAPE04302,45.82035,11.070092,650
SHAPE04302,45.82019,11.070206,651
SHAPE04302,45.820057,11.070343,652
SHAPE04302,45.81997,11.070491,653
SHAPE04302,45.819885,11.070677,654
SHAPE04302,45.819702,11.071302,655
SHAPE04302,45.81962,11.071505,656
SHAPE04302,45.819515,11.071695,657
SHAPE04302,45.81939,11.071825,658
SHAPE04302,45.81927,11.071914,659
SHAPE04302,45.819126,11.072001,660
SHAPE04302,45.818733,11.072148,661
SHAPE04302,45.818314,11.072308,662
SHAPE04302,45.81814,11.072405,663
SHAPE04302,45.817963,11.072534,664
SHAPE04302,45.81779,11.072706,665
SHAPE04302,45.81743,11.073159,666
SHAPE04302,45.81705,11.073647,667
SHAPE04302,45.81688,11.073892,668
SHAPE04302,45.81675,11.074178,669
SHAPE04302,45.81661,11.074706,670
SHAPE04302,45.816498,11.075248,671
SHAPE04302,45.816307,11.076261,672
SHAPE04302,45.816105,11.077292,673
SHAPE04302,45.816032,11.077533,674
SHAPE04302,45.815933,11.0778,675
SHAPE04302,45.815834,11.078036,676
SHAPE04302,45.815765,11.078186,677
SHAPE04302,45.815765,11.078186,678
SHAPE04302,45.815735,11.078248,679
SHAPE04302,45.81569,11.078341,680
SHAPE04302,45.815655,11.078389,681
SHAPE04302,45.815285,11.078836,682
SHAPE04302,45.815212,11.078904,683
SHAPE04302,45.81506,11.078979,684
SHAPE04302,45.815006,11.079031,685
SHAPE04302,45.81497,11.079103,686
SHAPE04302,45.814907,11.079163,687
SHAPE04302,45.81481,11.07922,688
SHAPE04302,45.81466,11.079275,689
SHAPE04302,45.814198,11.079314,690
SHAPE04302,45.81411,11.079335,691
SHAPE04302,45.813892,11.07943,692
SHAPE04302,45.813686,11.07958,693
SHAPE04302,45.813515,11.07971,694
SHAPE04302,45.8133,11.079812,695
SHAPE04302,45.813145,11.079904,696
SHAPE04302,45.812943,11.079931,697
SHAPE04302,45.81276,11.079933,698
SHAPE04302,45.81256,11.079903,699
SHAPE04302,45.812202,11.079802,700
SHAPE04302,45.811836,11.07967,701
SHAPE04302,45.811474,11.079564,702
SHAPE04302,45.811123,11.079485,703
SHAPE04302,45.81093,11.079486,704
SHAPE04302,45.810764,11.079511,705
SHAPE04302,45.81061,11.07957,706
SHAPE04302,45.8105,11.079648,707
SHAPE04302,45.810314,11.079814,708
SHAPE04302,45.81014,11.080077,709
SHAPE04302,45.809696,11.080852,710
SHAPE04302,45.809467,11.081086,711
SHAPE04302,45.807858,11.082187,712
SHAPE04302,45.80767,11.08241,713
SHAPE04302,45.807564,11.082631,714
SHAPE04302,45.8075,11.082873,715
SHAPE04302,45.807503,11.083151,716
SHAPE04302,45.807537,11.083378,717
SHAPE04302,45.807594,11.083614,718
SHAPE04302,45.807636,11.083868,719
SHAPE04302,45.807632,11.084038,720
SHAPE04302,45.8076,11.084202,721
SHAPE04302,45.807495,11.084377,722
SHAPE04302,45.807312,11.084641,723
SHAPE04302,45.807213,11.084848,724
SHAPE04302,45.807137,11.085062,725
SHAPE04302,45.806976,11.085523,726
SHAPE04302,45.80688,11.085679,727
SHAPE04302,45.806778,11.085792,728
SHAPE04302,45.80666,11.085856,729
SHAPE04302,45.805843,11.086272,730
SHAPE04302,45.80554,11.086342,731
SHAPE04302,45.805347,11.086431,732
SHAPE04302,45.80503,11.086795,733
SHAPE04302,45.80495,11.086867,734
SHAPE04302,45.80487,11.086886,735
SHAPE04302,45.80475,11.086893,736
SHAPE04302,45.80456,11.086931,737
SHAPE04302,45.80443,11.086987,738
SHAPE04302,45.80414,11.087209,739
SHAPE04302,45.803974,11.087381,740
SHAPE04302,45.803814,11.087565,741
SHAPE04302,45.803703,11.087746,742
SHAPE04302,45.80364,11.087918,743
SHAPE04302,45.80353,11.088168,744
SHAPE04302,45.803406,11.088327,745
SHAPE04302,45.803314,11.088414,746
SHAPE04302,45.803215,11.088449,747
SHAPE04302,45.8031,11.088453,748
SHAPE04302,45.802906,11.088412,749
SHAPE04302,45.8028,11.088401,750
SHAPE04302,45.802708,11.088415,751
SHAPE04302,45.802628,11.088445,752
SHAPE04302,45.802555,11.088494,753
SHAPE04302,45.802372,11.08864,754
SHAPE04302,45.80214,11.088802,755
SHAPE04302,45.801624,11.089046,756
SHAPE04302,45.801426,11.089174,757
SHAPE04302,45.801075,11.089446,758
SHAPE04302,45.80053,11.09005,759
SHAPE04302,45.800377,11.090187,760
SHAPE04302,45.80021,11.090308,761
SHAPE04302,45.799995,11.090441,762
SHAPE04302,45.799767,11.090534,763
SHAPE04302,45.799606,11.090549,764
SHAPE04302,45.79947,11.090489,765
SHAPE04302,45.799152,11.090322,766
SHAPE04302,45.79898,11.090292,767
SHAPE04302,45.798386,11.090335,768
SHAPE04302,45.798157,11.090395,769
SHAPE04302,45.797928,11.090524,770
SHAPE04302,45.7976,11.090788,771
SHAPE04302,45.797386,11.090993,772
SHAPE04302,45.797173,11.091244,773
SHAPE04302,45.797035,11.091418,774
SHAPE04302,45.796894,11.091573,775
SHAPE04302,45.79675,11.091638,776
SHAPE04302,45.7964,11.09166,777
SHAPE04302,45.796234,11.091731,778
SHAPE04302,45.79609,11.091836,779
SHAPE04302,45.795753,11.092111,780
SHAPE04302,45.795273,11.092496,781
SHAPE04302,45.795116,11.092578,782
SHAPE04302,45.795025,11.092623,783
SHAPE04302,45.79491,11.092612,784
SHAPE04302,45.794792,11.09259,785
SHAPE04302,45.79461,11.092547,786
SHAPE04302,45.7945,11.092534,787
SHAPE04302,45.79429,11.092528,788
SHAPE04302,45.794083,11.09257,789
SHAPE04302,45.7939,11.092637,790
SHAPE04302,45.793804,11.09271,791
SHAPE04302,45.79371,11.092809,792
SHAPE04302,45.793438,11.09321,793
SHAPE04302,45.793346,11.093358,794
SHAPE04302,45.7931,11.09376,795
SHAPE04302,45.79289,11.094025,796
SHAPE04302,45.79274,11.09417,797
SHAPE04302,45.792583,11.094264,798
SHAPE04302,45.79226,11.094422,799
SHAPE04302,45.791946,11.09458,800
SHAPE04302,45.791267,11.094903,801
SHAPE04302,45.790714,11.095171,802
SHAPE04302,45.790394,11.095333,803
SHAPE04302,45.790394,11.095333,804
SHAPE04302,45.790356,11.095353,805
SHAPE04302,45.790154,11.095511,806
SHAPE04302,45.789974,11.095752,807
SHAPE04302,45.789486,11.096404,808
SHAPE04302,45.789375,11.096608,809
SHAPE04302,45.78943,11.096665,810
SHAPE04302,45.789528,11.096647,811
SHAPE04302,45.7896,11.096566,812
SHAPE04302,45.789715,11.096268,813
SHAPE04302,45.789803,11.096154,814
SHAPE04302,45.78987,11.096124,815
SHAPE04302,45.789963,11.096094,816
SHAPE04302,45.790047,11.096125,817
SHAPE04302,45.790184,11.096237,818
SHAPE04302,45.790283,11.096308,819
SHAPE04302,45.79051,11.09646,820
SHAPE04302,45.79053,11.096477,821
SHAPE04302,45.79053,11.096477,822
SHAPE04302,45.790627,11.096541,823
SHAPE04302,45.790726,11.096572,824
SHAPE04302,45.79083,11.096529,825
SHAPE04302,45.791214,11.096156,826
SHAPE04302,45.79133,11.096078,827
SHAPE04302,45.791565,11.095951,828
SHAPE04302,45.791813,11.095855,829
SHAPE04302,45.79235,11.095736,830
SHAPE04302,45.7927,11.095575,831
SHAPE04302,45.792973,11.095452,832
SHAPE04302,45.793194,11.095283,833
SHAPE04302,45.793613,11.094805,834
SHAPE04302,45.793877,11.094585,835
SHAPE04302,45.794247,11.094329,836
SHAPE04302,45.794403,11.094242,837
SHAPE04302,45.795315,11.093925,838
SHAPE04302,45.795616,11.093898,839
SHAPE04302,45.795868,11.093884,840
SHAPE04302,45.79608,11.093815,841
SHAPE04302,45.796227,11.0937,842
SHAPE04302,45.796318,11.093628,843
SHAPE04302,45.796463,11.093546,844
SHAPE04302,45.796543,11.093467,845
SHAPE04302,45.79666,11.093234,846
SHAPE04302,45.796722,11.093111,847
SHAPE04302,45.796814,11.092999,848
SHAPE04302,45.797012,11.092874,849
SHAPE04302,45.79723,11.092804,850
SHAPE04302,45.797318,11.092807,851
SHAPE04302,45.7974,11.092862,852
SHAPE04302,45.797474,11.092968,853
SHAPE04302,45.797493,11.093064,854
SHAPE04302,45.797466,11.093196,855
SHAPE04302,45.797413,11.093337,856
SHAPE04302,45.797348,11.093467,857
SHAPE04302,45.79732,11.093501,858
SHAPE04302,45.79732,11.093501,859
SHAPE04302,45.79725,11.093586,860
SHAPE04302,45.797085,11.093669,861
SHAPE04302,45.797062,11.09368,862
SHAPE04302,45.796772,11.093769,863
SHAPE04302,45.796627,11.093874,864
SHAPE04302,45.796432,11.094039,865
SHAPE04302,45.796135,11.094333,866
SHAPE04302,45.79587,11.094546,867
SHAPE04302,45.795506,11.09463,868
SHAPE04302,45.795254,11.094764,869
SHAPE04302,45.79505,11.094975,870
SHAPE04302,45.79488,11.095272,871
SHAPE04302,45.794773,11.09549,872
SHAPE04302,45.794693,11.095578,873
SHAPE04302,45.794575,11.095679,874
SHAPE04302,45.794437,11.095874,875
SHAPE04302,45.79439,11.096027,876
SHAPE04302,45.7944,11.096127,877
SHAPE04302,45.794453,11.096204,878
SHAPE04302,45.794575,11.096207,879
SHAPE04302,45.794666,11.096127,880
SHAPE04302,45.79477,11.096087,881
SHAPE04302,45.79482,11.09612,882
SHAPE04302,45.794846,11.096135,883
SHAPE04302,45.794895,11.096271,884
SHAPE04302,45.79491,11.096533,885
SHAPE04302,45.794914,11.096733,886
SHAPE04302,45.794914,11.096733,887
SHAPE04302,45.79491,11.096533,888
SHAPE04302,45.794895,11.096271,889
SHAPE04302,45.794846,11.096135,890
SHAPE04302,45.79482,11.09612,891
SHAPE04302,45.79477,11.096087,892
SHAPE04302,45.794666,11.096127,893
SHAPE04302,45.794575,11.096207,894
SHAPE04302,45.794453,11.096204,895
SHAPE04302,45.7944,11.096127,896
SHAPE04302,45.79439,11.096027,897
SHAPE04302,45.794437,11.095874,898
SHAPE04302,45.794575,11.095679,899
SHAPE04302,45.794693,11.095578,900
SHAPE04302,45.794773,11.09549,901
SHAPE04302,45.79488,11.095272,902
SHAPE04302,45.79505,11.094975,903
SHAPE04302,45.795254,11.094764,904
SHAPE04302,45.795506,11.09463,905
SHAPE04302,45.79587,11.094546,906
SHAPE04302,45.796135,11.094333,907
SHAPE04302,45.796432,11.094039,908
SHAPE04302,45.796627,11.093874,909
SHAPE04302,45.796772,11.093769,910
SHAPE04302,45.797062,11.09368,911
SHAPE04302,45.797085,11.093669,912
SHAPE04302,45.797085,11.093669,913
SHAPE04302,45.79725,11.093586,914
SHAPE04302,45.797348,11.093467,915
SHAPE04302,45.797413,11.093337,916
SHAPE04302,45.797466,11.093196,917
SHAPE04302,45.797493,11.093064,918
SHAPE04302,45.797474,11.092968,919
SHAPE04302,45.7974,11.092862,920
SHAPE04302,45.797318,11.092807,921
SHAPE04302,45.79723,11.092804,922
SHAPE04302,45.797012,11.092874,923
SHAPE04302,45.796814,11.092999,924
SHAPE04302,45.796722,11.093111,925
SHAPE04302,45.79666,11.093234,926
SHAPE04302,45.796543,11.093467,927
SHAPE04302,45.796463,11.093546,928
SHAPE04302,45.796318,11.093628,929
SHAPE04302,45.796227,11.0937,930
SHAPE04302,45.79608,11.093815,931
SHAPE04302,45.795868,11.093884,932
SHAPE04302,45.795616,11.093898,933
SHAPE04302,45.795315,11.093925,934
SHAPE04302,45.794403,11.094242,935
SHAPE04302,45.794247,11.094329,936
SHAPE04302,45.793877,11.094585,937
SHAPE04302,45.793613,11.094805,938
SHAPE04302,45.793194,11.095283,939
SHAPE04302,45.792973,11.095452,940
SHAPE04302,45.7927,11.095575,941
SHAPE04302,45.79235,11.095736,942
SHAPE04302,45.791813,11.095855,943
SHAPE04302,45.791565,11.095951,944
SHAPE04302,45.79133,11.096078,945
SHAPE04302,45.791214,11.096156,946
SHAPE04302,45.79083,11.096529,947
SHAPE04302,45.790726,11.096572,948
SHAPE04302,45.790627,11.096541,949
SHAPE04302,45.79051,11.09646,950
SHAPE04302,45.790306,11.096322,951
SHAPE04302,45.790306,11.096322,952
SHAPE04302,45.790283,11.096308,953
SHAPE04302,45.790184,11.096237,954
SHAPE04302,45.790047,11.096125,955
SHAPE04302,45.789963,11.096094,956
SHAPE04302,45.78987,11.096124,957
SHAPE04302,45.789803,11.096154,958
SHAPE04302,45.789715,11.096268,959
SHAPE04302,45.7896,11.096566,960
SHAPE04302,45.789528,11.096647,961
SHAPE04302,45.78943,11.096665,962
SHAPE04302,45.789375,11.096608,963
SHAPE04302,45.789146,11.097175,964
SHAPE04302,45.788967,11.097651,965
SHAPE04302,45.78879,11.098196,966
SHAPE04302,45.788685,11.098568,967
SHAPE04302,45.78854,11.098912,968
SHAPE04302,45.788486,11.099039,969
SHAPE04302,45.78841,11.099198,970
SHAPE04302,45.78833,11.099322,971
SHAPE04302,45.78791,11.099956,972
SHAPE04302,45.787567,11.10054,973
SHAPE04302,45.787327,11.101063,974
SHAPE04302,45.787224,11.101275,975
SHAPE04302,45.787155,11.101394,976
SHAPE04302,45.787155,11.101394,977
SHAPE04302,45.787098,11.101497,978
SHAPE04302,45.786972,11.101643,979
SHAPE04302,45.78692,11.101677,980
SHAPE04302,45.786865,11.101709,981
SHAPE04302,45.78679,11.101752,982
SHAPE04302,45.786625,11.10181,983
SHAPE04302,45.78644,11.101852,984
SHAPE04302,45.786236,11.101925,985
SHAPE04302,45.78608,11.10203,986
SHAPE04302,45.786034,11.102088,987
SHAPE04302,45.785973,11.102165,988
SHAPE04302,45.785797,11.102418,989
SHAPE04302,45.785618,11.102704,990
SHAPE04302,45.785446,11.10286,991
SHAPE04302,45.785282,11.102946,992
SHAPE04302,45.78516,11.102998,993
SHAPE04302,45.78465,11.1032,994
SHAPE04302,45.784145,11.103345,995
SHAPE04302,45.783657,11.103377,996
SHAPE04302,45.783173,11.103419,997
SHAPE04302,45.7828,11.103439,998
SHAPE04302,45.782494,11.103529,999
SHAPE04302,45.782257,11.103625,1000
SHAPE04302,45.78198,11.10379,1001
SHAPE04302,45.781742,11.103946,1002
SHAPE04302,45.7815,11.104105,1003
SHAPE04302,45.781044,11.104381,1004
SHAPE04302,45.781067,11.104563,1005
SHAPE04302,45.781063,11.104746,1006
SHAPE04302,45.78104,11.104842,1007
SHAPE04302,45.780994,11.104921,1008
SHAPE04302,45.78087,11.104979,1009
SHAPE04302,45.78076,11.105016,1010
SHAPE04302,45.780506,11.105103,1011
SHAPE04302,45.780163,11.105273,1012
SHAPE04302,45.77989,11.105381,1013
SHAPE04302,45.779728,11.10537,1014
SHAPE04302,45.779568,11.105323,1015
SHAPE04302,45.779568,11.105323,1016
SHAPE04302,45.779545,11.105315,1017
SHAPE04302,45.779408,11.105289,1018
SHAPE04302,45.77916,11.105331,1019
SHAPE04302,45.778954,11.105293,1020
SHAPE04302,45.778816,11.105173,1021
SHAPE04302,45.778698,11.105087,1022
SHAPE04302,45.778576,11.105042,1023
SHAPE04302,45.77845,11.105042,1024
SHAPE04302,45.77827,11.105087,1025
SHAPE04302,45.778152,11.105167,1026
SHAPE04302,45.777912,11.105546,1027
SHAPE04302,45.77786,11.105619,1028
SHAPE04302,45.777817,11.10567,1029
SHAPE04302,45.77773,11.105787,1030
SHAPE04302,45.77741,11.10608,1031
SHAPE04302,45.777096,11.106412,1032
SHAPE04302,45.776974,11.106629,1033
SHAPE04302,45.776897,11.106841,1034
SHAPE04302,45.776836,11.107203,1035
SHAPE04302,45.776783,11.107355,1036
SHAPE04302,45.77671,11.107475,1037
SHAPE04302,45.776627,11.107548,1038
SHAPE04302,45.776627,11.107548,1039
SHAPE04302,45.77653,11.10763,1040
SHAPE04302,45.776485,11.107662,1041
SHAPE04302,45.776306,11.107742,1042
SHAPE04302,45.776073,11.107718,1043
SHAPE04302,45.775913,11.107677,1044
SHAPE04302,45.77557,11.107662,1045
SHAPE04302,45.775448,11.107616,1046
SHAPE04302,45.77537,11.107572,1047
SHAPE04302,45.7753,11.107448,1048
SHAPE04302,45.775276,11.107224,1049
SHAPE04302,45.774937,11.107293,1050
SHAPE04302,45.774723,11.107391,1051
SHAPE04302,45.77456,11.107527,1052
SHAPE04302,45.77439,11.107724,1053
SHAPE04302,45.774323,11.107879,1054
SHAPE04302,45.77409,11.108297,1055
SHAPE04302,45.773876,11.108766,1056
SHAPE04302,45.773663,11.10916,1057
SHAPE04302,45.77348,11.109382,1058
SHAPE04302,45.773296,11.109561,1059
SHAPE04302,45.773037,11.109673,1060
SHAPE04302,45.772675,11.109781,1061
SHAPE04302,45.772293,11.109855,1062
SHAPE04302,45.77208,11.109935,1063
SHAPE04302,45.77191,11.110089,1064
SHAPE04302,45.7718,11.11025,1065
SHAPE04302,45.771725,11.110425,1066
SHAPE04302,45.771664,11.1106,1067
SHAPE04302,45.771606,11.110823,1068
SHAPE04302,45.771435,11.111629,1069
SHAPE04302,45.771347,11.111842,1070
SHAPE04302,45.771244,11.111975,1071
SHAPE04302,45.77115,11.112049,1072
SHAPE04302,45.771046,11.112085,1073
SHAPE04302,45.770775,11.112092,1074
SHAPE04302,45.770657,11.112095,1075
SHAPE04302,45.77052,11.112107,1076
SHAPE04302,45.770382,11.112151,1077
SHAPE04302,45.770287,11.112222,1078
SHAPE04302,45.770187,11.112329,1079
SHAPE04302,45.770107,11.112443,1080
SHAPE04302,45.77004,11.112597,1081
SHAPE04302,45.770008,11.112773,1082
SHAPE04302,45.769974,11.112958,1083
SHAPE04302,45.76996,11.113143,1084
SHAPE04302,45.769928,11.113386,1085
SHAPE04302,45.769905,11.113639,1086
SHAPE04302,45.769882,11.113812,1087
SHAPE04302,45.76986,11.113975,1088
SHAPE04302,45.769825,11.114135,1089
SHAPE04302,45.76977,11.114283,1090
SHAPE04302,45.76977,11.114283,1091
SHAPE04302,45.76972,11.11443,1092
SHAPE04302,45.769547,11.114905,1093
SHAPE04302,45.769527,11.115028,1094
SHAPE04302,45.769527,11.115161,1095
SHAPE04302,45.769535,11.115389,1096
SHAPE04302,45.769573,11.115638,1097
SHAPE04302,45.76959,11.115814,1098
SHAPE04302,45.76956,11.11599,1099
SHAPE04302,45.76955,11.116021,1100
SHAPE04302,45.76955,11.116021,1101
SHAPE04302,45.769516,11.116106,1102
SHAPE04302,45.769466,11.116183,1103
SHAPE04302,45.769394,11.116261,1104
SHAPE04302,45.76931,11.116294,1105
SHAPE04302,45.7692,11.116301,1106
SHAPE04302,45.769108,11.11627,1107
SHAPE04302,45.769035,11.116223,1108
SHAPE04302,45.76898,11.11615,1109
SHAPE04302,45.768936,11.11607,1110
SHAPE04302,45.768887,11.115934,1111
SHAPE04302,45.768734,11.115296,1112
SHAPE04302,45.76872,11.115146,1113
SHAPE04302,45.768723,11.114973,1114
SHAPE04302,45.768753,11.114788,1115
SHAPE04302,45.7688,11.114643,1116
SHAPE04302,45.768867,11.114397,1117
SHAPE04302,45.7689,11.114236,1118
SHAPE04302,45.768917,11.114039,1119
SHAPE04302,45.768913,11.11366,1120
SHAPE04302,45.768894,11.113411,1121
SHAPE04302,45.768883,11.113146,1122
SHAPE04302,45.76885,11.112921,1123
SHAPE04302,45.768806,11.112745,1124
SHAPE04302,45.768715,11.112471,1125
SHAPE04302,45.768673,11.112298,1126
SHAPE04302,45.768654,11.112165,1127
SHAPE04302,45.768627,11.11208,1128
SHAPE04302,45.768578,11.112021,1129
SHAPE04302,45.768513,11.112018,1130
SHAPE04302,45.768467,11.112085,1131
SHAPE04302,45.76847,11.112182,1132
SHAPE04302,45.76852,11.112326,1133
SHAPE04302,45.768562,11.112433,1134
SHAPE04302,45.7686,11.112591,1135
SHAPE04302,45.768623,11.112788,1136
SHAPE04302,45.768623,11.112915,1137
SHAPE04302,45.768597,11.11305,1138
SHAPE04302,45.768486,11.113263,1139
SHAPE04302,45.768333,11.113503,1140
SHAPE04302,45.768078,11.11382,1141
SHAPE04302,45.767887,11.114055,1142
SHAPE04302,45.767715,11.114248,1143
SHAPE04302,45.76762,11.114323,1144
SHAPE04302,45.76753,11.114375,1145
SHAPE04302,45.767414,11.114412,1146
SHAPE04302,45.76733,11.114461,1147
SHAPE04302,45.767258,11.114535,1148
SHAPE04302,45.767193,11.114594,1149
SHAPE04302,45.76714,11.114613,1150
SHAPE04302,45.767086,11.114585,1151
SHAPE04302,45.767056,11.11452,1152
SHAPE04302,45.767056,11.114443,1153
SHAPE04302,45.76708,11.114385,1154
SHAPE04302,45.76712,11.114335,1155
SHAPE04302,45.767204,11.114292,1156
SHAPE04302,45.7673,11.11424,1157
SHAPE04302,45.76738,11.114212,1158
SHAPE04302,45.767433,11.114172,1159
SHAPE04302,45.767452,11.114092,1160
SHAPE04302,45.76745,11.114005,1161
SHAPE04302,45.767414,11.113944,1162
SHAPE04302,45.767365,11.113925,1163
SHAPE04302,45.7673,11.113947,1164
SHAPE04302,45.767227,11.113996,1165
SHAPE04302,45.766685,11.114377,1166
SHAPE04302,45.766685,11.114377,1167
SHAPE04302,45.766216,11.114709,1168
SHAPE04302,45.766163,11.114827,1169
SHAPE04302,45.766163,11.115004,1170
SHAPE04302,45.7662,11.115529,1171
SHAPE04302,45.76618,11.115737,1172
SHAPE04302,45.766163,11.115788,1173
SHAPE04302,45.766106,11.115949,1174
SHAPE04302,45.76599,11.116206,1175
SHAPE04302,45.765827,11.116384,1176
SHAPE04302,45.76514,11.116581,1177
SHAPE04302,45.76491,11.116566,1178
SHAPE04302,45.76491,11.116566,1179
SHAPE04302,45.76473,11.116554,1180
SHAPE04302,45.76412,11.116541,1181
SHAPE04302,45.763596,11.116758,1182
SHAPE04302,45.763203,11.116979,1183
SHAPE04302,45.76308,11.117004,1184
SHAPE04302,45.762444,11.116995,1185
SHAPE04302,45.76227,11.117047,1186
SHAPE04302,45.76215,11.117171,1187
SHAPE04302,45.762035,11.11735,1188
SHAPE04302,45.761974,11.117612,1189
SHAPE04302,45.761932,11.117939,1190
SHAPE04302,45.761875,11.118131,1191
SHAPE04302,45.761448,11.118798,1192
SHAPE04302,45.761272,11.119046,1193
SHAPE04302,45.76114,11.119184,1194
SHAPE04302,45.76099,11.119247,1195
SHAPE04302,45.760853,11.119272,1196
SHAPE04302,45.760708,11.119259,1197
SHAPE04302,45.759953,11.11889,1198
SHAPE04302,45.75981,11.118868,1199
SHAPE04302,45.75972,11.118875,1200
SHAPE04320,45.80681,10.538385,1
SHAPE04320,45.806908,10.538406,2
SHAPE04320,45.807774,10.538585,3
SHAPE04320,45.807816,10.538599,4
SHAPE04320,45.807995,10.538659,5
SHAPE04320,45.808132,10.538769,6
SHAPE04320,45.808308,10.538966,7
SHAPE04320,45.80833,10.539006,8
SHAPE04320,45.80872,10.53964,9
SHAPE04320,45.80877,10.539721,10
SHAPE04320,45.80889,10.539927,11
SHAPE04320,45.809002,10.540188,12
SHAPE04320,45.80908,10.540424,13
SHAPE04320,45.80911,10.540549,14
SHAPE04320,45.809135,10.540674,15
SHAPE04320,45.809193,10.541075,16
SHAPE04320,45.809208,10.541185,17
SHAPE04320,45.809216,10.54124,18
SHAPE04320,45.80924,10.541395,19
SHAPE04320,45.809265,10.541566,20
SHAPE04320,45.80929,10.541728,21
SHAPE04320,45.809357,10.541993,22
SHAPE04320,45.809357,10.541994,23
SHAPE04320,45.80947,10.542278,24
SHAPE04320,45.809597,10.542476,25
SHAPE04320,45.81013,10.543219,26
SHAPE04320,45.81013,10.543219,27
SHAPE04320,45.81018,10.543286,28
SHAPE04320,45.810448,10.543681,29
SHAPE04320,45.810562,10.543851,30
SHAPE04320,45.81077,10.544152,31
SHAPE04320,45.81087,10.544353,32
SHAPE04320,45.810883,10.544375,33
SHAPE04320,45.811108,10.544814,34
SHAPE04320,45.811234,10.545028,35
SHAPE04320,45.811607,10.545683,36
SHAPE04320,45.81172,10.545832,37
SHAPE04320,45.811806,10.545908,38
SHAPE04320,45.811924,10.545988,39
SHAPE04320,45.812588,10.546355,40
SHAPE04320,45.81298,10.546578,41
SHAPE04320,45.81298,10.546578,42
SHAPE04320,45.8132,10.546703,43
SHAPE04320,45.81335,10.546827,44
SHAPE04320,45.813465,10.546958,45
SHAPE04320,45.81364,10.547149,46
SHAPE04320,45.81389,10.547416,47
SHAPE04320,45.81421,10.547732,48
SHAPE04320,45.81451,10.548077,49
SHAPE04320,45.81464,10.548187,50
SHAPE04320,45.81477,10.548275,51
SHAPE04320,45.814907,10.54833,52
SHAPE04320,45.81506,10.548363,53
SHAPE04320,45.81523,10.548336,54
SHAPE04320,45.815445,10.548252,55
SHAPE04320,45.815674,10.548123,56
SHAPE04320,45.81582,10.54804,57
SHAPE04320,45.81611,10.547914,58
SHAPE04320,45.81624,10.547886,59
SHAPE04320,45.816338,10.547874,60
SHAPE04320,45.816338,10.547874,61
SHAPE04320,45.81636,10.547872,62
SHAPE04320,45.81649,10.547879,63
SHAPE04320,45.816654,10.547907,64
SHAPE04320,45.816906,10.548008,65
SHAPE04320,45.817074,10.54812,66
SHAPE04320,45.81704,10.548038,67
SHAPE04320,45.817024,10.547956,68
SHAPE04320,45.817013,10.547856,69
SHAPE04320,45.81701,10.547479,70
SHAPE04320,45.817005,10.546455,71
SHAPE04320,45.817005,10.546454,72
SHAPE04320,45.817013,10.545922,73
SHAPE04320,45.817062,10.545637,74
SHAPE04320,45.817173,10.54539,75
SHAPE04320,45.817238,10.545268,76
SHAPE04320,45.817562,10.544615,77
SHAPE04320,45.817715,10.544295,78
SHAPE04320,45.817715,10.544295,79
SHAPE04320,45.817757,10.544208,80
SHAPE04320,45.8178,10.544129,81
SHAPE04320,45.81806,10.543613,82
SHAPE04320,45.818176,10.543387,83
SHAPE04320,45.818188,10.543364,84
SHAPE04320,45.818203,10.543327,85
SHAPE04320,45.81847,10.542864,86
SHAPE04320,45.818867,10.54229,87
SHAPE04320,45.818893,10.542219,88
SHAPE04320,45.81933,10.541149,89
SHAPE04320,45.819534,10.54083,90
SHAPE04320,45.81978,10.540648,91
SHAPE04320,45.8203,10.540256,92
SHAPE04320,45.820526,10.54007,93
SHAPE04320,45.82062,10.539912,94
SHAPE04320,45.820965,10.539338,95
SHAPE04320,45.82099,10.539283,96
SHAPE04320,45.82108,10.539102,97
SHAPE04320,45.82115,10.538877,98
SHAPE04320,45.82115,10.538877,99
SHAPE04320,45.821186,10.538762,100
SHAPE04320,45.821346,10.538325,101
SHAPE04320,45.821583,10.537761,102
SHAPE04320,45.82178,10.537445,103
SHAPE04320,45.822098,10.537078,104
SHAPE04320,45.822662,10.536554,105
SHAPE04320,45.82283,10.536366,106
SHAPE04320,45.822926,10.53626,107
SHAPE04320,45.823086,10.536025,108
SHAPE04320,45.82319,10.535813,109
SHAPE04320,45.823288,10.535528,110
SHAPE04320,45.823803,10.533303,111
SHAPE04320,45.823883,10.532997,112
SHAPE04320,45.82404,10.532588,113
SHAPE04320,45.82417,10.5324,114
SHAPE04320,45.82432,10.532189,115
SHAPE04320,45.82441,10.532089,116
SHAPE04320,45.82441,10.532085,117
SHAPE04320,45.82452,10.53197,118
SHAPE04320,45.824646,10.531807,119
SHAPE04320,45.824932,10.531416,120
SHAPE04320,45.825127,10.531152,121
SHAPE04320,45.825127,10.531152,122
SHAPE04320,45.825207,10.531044,123
SHAPE04320,45.82531,10.530935,124
SHAPE04320,45.82537,10.530866,125
SHAPE04320,45.825478,10.53075,126
SHAPE04320,45.825424,10.530663,127
SHAPE04320,45.82532,10.530482,128
SHAPE04320,45.82519,10.530282,129
SHAPE04320,45.825127,10.530185,130
SHAPE04320,45.825012,10.530064,131
SHAPE04320,45.824894,10.52997,132
SHAPE04320,45.82468,10.529861,133
SHAPE04320,45.824306,10.52967,134
SHAPE04320,45.82408,10.529544,135
SHAPE04320,45.82405,10.529523,136
SHAPE04320,45.82399,10.529474,137
SHAPE04320,45.823875,10.529388,138
SHAPE04320,45.823746,10.529292,139
SHAPE04320,45.82365,10.529227,140
SHAPE04320,45.823612,10.529191,141
SHAPE04320,45.82332,10.528969,142
SHAPE04320,45.822884,10.528625,143
SHAPE04320,45.82268,10.528466,144
SHAPE04320,45.82244,10.528297,145
SHAPE04320,45.822296,10.528181,146
SHAPE04320,45.82215,10.528074,147
SHAPE04320,45.822014,10.527963,148
SHAPE04320,45.821953,10.527913,149
SHAPE04320,45.82177,10.52774,150
SHAPE04320,45.821365,10.52727,151
SHAPE04320,45.821293,10.527191,152
SHAPE04320,45.8212,10.527053,153
SHAPE04320,45.821136,10.527163,154
SHAPE04320,45.821022,10.527349,155
SHAPE04320,45.82085,10.527637,156
SHAPE04320,45.82074,10.527821,157
SHAPE04320,45.820694,10.5279,158
SHAPE04320,45.820526,10.528222,159
SHAPE04320,45.820423,10.528419,160
SHAPE04320,45.820377,10.528522,161
SHAPE04320,45.820175,10.528947,162
SHAPE04324,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE04324,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE04324,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE04324,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE04324,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE04324,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE04324,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE04324,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE04324,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE04324,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE04324,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE04324,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE04324,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE04324,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE04324,45.97806,10.977711,15
SHAPE04324,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE04324,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE04324,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE04324,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE04324,45.97874,10.97758,20
SHAPE04324,45.979057,10.977797,21
SHAPE04324,45.97935,10.977911,22
SHAPE04324,45.979633,10.977971,23
SHAPE04324,45.98151,10.977964,24
SHAPE04324,45.98151,10.977964,25
SHAPE04324,45.981564,10.977964,26
SHAPE04324,45.98414,10.977907,27
SHAPE04324,45.98414,10.977907,28
SHAPE04324,45.98506,10.977887,29
SHAPE04324,45.985172,10.977884,30
SHAPE04324,45.985363,10.977165,31
SHAPE04324,45.985455,10.976825,32
SHAPE04324,45.985725,10.975924,33
SHAPE04324,45.985836,10.975925,34
SHAPE04324,45.985836,10.975925,35
SHAPE04324,45.985725,10.975924,36
SHAPE04324,45.985455,10.976825,37
SHAPE04324,45.985363,10.977165,38
SHAPE04324,45.985172,10.977884,39
SHAPE04324,45.986237,10.977862,40
SHAPE04324,45.98663,10.977835,41
SHAPE04324,45.986935,10.97772,42
SHAPE04324,45.990116,10.976215,43
SHAPE04324,45.990753,10.976027,44
SHAPE04324,45.99158,10.975834,45
SHAPE04324,45.99254,10.975583,46
SHAPE04324,45.9927,10.975541,47
SHAPE04324,45.992798,10.975538,48
SHAPE04324,45.992867,10.975483,49
SHAPE04324,45.993042,10.975349,50
SHAPE04324,45.993187,10.975242,51
SHAPE04324,45.99337,10.975046,52
SHAPE04324,45.993446,10.974954,53
SHAPE04324,45.993565,10.974874,54
SHAPE04324,45.993595,10.974668,55
SHAPE04324,45.993813,10.974118,56
SHAPE04324,45.99392,10.973932,57
SHAPE04324,45.99393,10.973816,58
SHAPE04324,45.993916,10.973701,59
SHAPE04324,45.993866,10.973555,60
SHAPE04324,45.993862,10.973346,61
SHAPE04324,45.993862,10.973346,62
SHAPE04324,45.993866,10.973555,63
SHAPE04324,45.993916,10.973701,64
SHAPE04324,45.99393,10.973816,65
SHAPE04324,45.99392,10.973932,66
SHAPE04324,45.993813,10.974118,67
SHAPE04324,45.993595,10.974668,68
SHAPE04324,45.993565,10.974874,69
SHAPE04324,45.993538,10.975116,70
SHAPE04324,45.99353,10.975347,71
SHAPE04324,45.993526,10.975474,72
SHAPE04324,45.993507,10.975665,73
SHAPE04324,45.99355,10.97569,74
SHAPE04324,45.993633,10.975721,75
SHAPE04324,45.996197,10.976855,76
SHAPE04324,45.996346,10.976926,77
SHAPE04324,45.996376,10.97694,78
SHAPE04324,45.99678,10.977112,79
SHAPE04324,45.99759,10.977468,80
SHAPE04324,45.99759,10.977468,81
SHAPE04324,45.99836,10.97781,82
SHAPE04324,45.99854,10.977898,83
SHAPE04324,45.998737,10.978007,84
SHAPE04324,45.999413,10.978421,85
SHAPE04324,45.999958,10.978783,86
SHAPE04324,46.00019,10.978932,87
SHAPE04324,46.000366,10.979039,88
SHAPE04324,46.00049,10.979115,89
SHAPE04324,46.00168,10.979835,90
SHAPE04324,46.002792,10.980234,91
SHAPE04324,46.003136,10.980358,92
SHAPE04324,46.0032,10.980382,93
SHAPE04324,46.0032,10.98043,94
SHAPE04324,46.0032,10.98043,95
SHAPE04324,46.0032,10.980382,96
SHAPE04324,46.00332,10.980429,97
SHAPE04324,46.003937,10.980669,98
SHAPE04324,46.004242,10.98076,99
SHAPE04324,46.00455,10.980839,100
SHAPE04324,46.004673,10.980865,101
SHAPE04324,46.0048,10.980883,102
SHAPE04324,46.00492,10.980891,103
SHAPE04324,46.005047,10.980885,104
SHAPE04324,46.005096,10.980876,105
SHAPE04324,46.005096,10.980876,106
SHAPE04324,46.005215,10.980855,107
SHAPE04324,46.005383,10.980807,108
SHAPE04324,46.0061,10.980614,109
SHAPE04324,46.006245,10.98058,110
SHAPE04324,46.00639,10.980563,111
SHAPE04324,46.006504,10.980565,112
SHAPE04324,46.00662,10.980575,113
SHAPE04324,46.006725,10.980596,114
SHAPE04324,46.006832,10.980619,115
SHAPE04324,46.006943,10.980662,116
SHAPE04324,46.00705,10.980711,117
SHAPE04324,46.007236,10.980822,118
SHAPE04324,46.007385,10.980938,119
SHAPE04324,46.007484,10.981015,120
SHAPE04324,46.007675,10.981182,121
SHAPE04324,46.007713,10.981213,122
SHAPE04324,46.007713,10.981213,123
SHAPE04324,46.007816,10.981298,124
SHAPE04324,46.008106,10.981544,125
SHAPE04324,46.008293,10.981695,126
SHAPE04324,46.008495,10.981826,127
SHAPE04324,46.008644,10.981897,128
SHAPE04324,46.008793,10.981957,129
SHAPE04324,46.00899,10.982006,130
SHAPE04324,46.00924,10.982033,131
SHAPE04324,46.00999,10.982062,132
SHAPE04324,46.010536,10.982082,133
SHAPE04324,46.01151,10.982118,134
SHAPE04324,46.012802,10.982105,135
SHAPE04324,46.013863,10.982028,136
SHAPE04324,46.01418,10.982006,137
SHAPE04324,46.01433,10.981995,138
SHAPE04324,46.01453,10.981981,139
SHAPE04324,46.01592,10.98189,140
SHAPE04324,46.016235,10.981879,141
SHAPE04324,46.016376,10.981955,142
SHAPE04324,46.016422,10.981989,143
SHAPE04324,46.016514,10.982082,144
SHAPE04324,46.016537,10.982131,145
SHAPE04324,46.01657,10.982164,146
SHAPE04324,46.01661,10.982181,147
SHAPE04324,46.01665,10.982177,148
SHAPE04324,46.01669,10.982154,149
SHAPE04324,46.01671,10.982131,150
SHAPE04324,46.01672,10.982114,151
SHAPE04324,46.01673,10.982089,152
SHAPE04324,46.016792,10.982016,153
SHAPE04324,46.016853,10.981956,154
SHAPE04324,46.016914,10.981902,155
SHAPE04324,46.01695,10.981875,156
SHAPE04324,46.01704,10.981819,157
SHAPE04324,46.018856,10.981688,158
SHAPE04324,46.019207,10.981664,159
SHAPE04324,46.01939,10.981673,160
SHAPE04324,46.019566,10.981682,161
SHAPE04324,46.02036,10.982108,162
SHAPE04324,46.02036,10.982108,163
SHAPE04324,46.020454,10.982161,164
SHAPE04324,46.020515,10.982194,165
SHAPE04324,46.0212,10.98255,166
SHAPE04324,46.02139,10.982572,167
SHAPE04324,46.021572,10.982564,168
SHAPE04324,46.021606,10.982651,169
SHAPE04324,46.021645,10.982766,170
SHAPE04324,46.021694,10.982787,171
SHAPE04324,46.021767,10.982799,172
SHAPE04324,46.021996,10.982814,173
SHAPE04324,46.022278,10.982848,174
SHAPE04324,46.02239,10.982886,175
SHAPE04324,46.022552,10.982966,176
SHAPE04324,46.022762,10.983072,177
SHAPE04324,46.022972,10.983178,178
SHAPE04324,46.023254,10.983277,179
SHAPE04324,46.02342,10.983334,180
SHAPE04324,46.02348,10.983364,181
SHAPE04324,46.02348,10.983364,182
SHAPE04324,46.02354,10.983395,183
SHAPE04324,46.023586,10.983181,184
SHAPE04324,46.02364,10.982991,185
SHAPE04324,46.023663,10.982893,186
SHAPE04324,46.023685,10.982511,187
SHAPE04324,46.023685,10.982386,188
SHAPE04324,46.023666,10.982184,189
SHAPE04324,46.023666,10.981997,190
SHAPE04324,46.02368,10.981791,191
SHAPE04324,46.02369,10.981709,192
SHAPE04324,46.023876,10.981626,193
SHAPE04324,46.023945,10.981606,194
SHAPE04324,46.024033,10.981617,195
SHAPE04324,46.024055,10.981636,196
SHAPE04324,46.02407,10.98165,197
SHAPE04324,46.024117,10.981664,198
SHAPE04324,46.024162,10.981656,199
SHAPE04324,46.024204,10.981629,200
SHAPE04324,46.02424,10.981585,201
SHAPE04324,46.024265,10.981526,202
SHAPE04324,46.02431,10.981469,203
SHAPE04324,46.024372,10.981431,204
SHAPE04324,46.024822,10.981234,205
SHAPE04324,46.02485,10.981221,206
SHAPE04324,46.02486,10.981217,207
SHAPE04324,46.02486,10.981217,208
SHAPE04324,46.02553,10.980996,209
SHAPE04324,46.025787,10.980935,210
SHAPE04324,46.026047,10.980886,211
SHAPE04324,46.027637,10.980805,212
SHAPE04324,46.028126,10.980781,213
SHAPE04324,46.02954,10.980716,214
SHAPE04324,46.029606,10.980718,215
SHAPE04324,46.029625,10.98072,216
SHAPE04324,46.030563,10.980817,217
SHAPE04324,46.03375,10.981327,218
SHAPE04324,46.033897,10.981352,219
SHAPE04324,46.03392,10.981355,220
SHAPE04324,46.03392,10.981355,221
SHAPE04324,46.035076,10.981508,222
SHAPE04324,46.035355,10.981424,223
SHAPE04324,46.03598,10.981205,224
SHAPE04324,46.03604,10.981175,225
SHAPE04324,46.036102,10.981138,226
SHAPE04324,46.036163,10.981111,227
SHAPE04324,46.036243,10.981101,228
SHAPE04324,46.03628,10.981107,229
SHAPE04324,46.036316,10.981094,230
SHAPE04324,46.03635,10.981067,231
SHAPE04324,46.03642,10.981026,232
SHAPE04324,46.036484,10.98101,233
SHAPE04324,46.03654,10.981,234
SHAPE04324,46.03663,10.980979,235
SHAPE04324,46.036724,10.980946,236
SHAPE04324,46.036846,10.980905,237
SHAPE04324,46.03713,10.98081,238
SHAPE04324,46.03756,10.980776,239
SHAPE04324,46.037823,10.980805,240
SHAPE04324,46.03807,10.980872,241
SHAPE04324,46.03837,10.980986,242
SHAPE04324,46.03909,10.981244,243
SHAPE04324,46.039757,10.98151,244
SHAPE04324,46.041412,10.982367,245
SHAPE04324,46.041412,10.982367,246
SHAPE04324,46.041595,10.982462,247
SHAPE04324,46.041878,10.982682,248
SHAPE04324,46.042458,10.983134,249
SHAPE04324,46.042637,10.983291,250
SHAPE04324,46.042885,10.983506,251
SHAPE04324,46.043118,10.983678,252
SHAPE04324,46.043304,10.983806,253
SHAPE04324,46.043854,10.983958,254
SHAPE04324,46.043983,10.98398,255
SHAPE04324,46.044125,10.98393,256
SHAPE04324,46.04421,10.983875,257
SHAPE04324,46.04428,10.983807,258
SHAPE04324,46.044357,10.983702,259
SHAPE04324,46.044422,10.983579,260
SHAPE04324,46.04454,10.983388,261
SHAPE04324,46.044613,10.983316,262
SHAPE04324,46.04471,10.983254,263
SHAPE04324,46.044884,10.983237,264
SHAPE04324,46.04494,10.983233,265
SHAPE04324,46.044994,10.983229,266
SHAPE04324,46.045128,10.983222,267
SHAPE04324,46.04535,10.983187,268
SHAPE04324,46.04545,10.983137,269
SHAPE04324,46.0455,10.983065,270
SHAPE04324,46.045544,10.982999,271
SHAPE04324,46.04559,10.982887,272
SHAPE04324,46.045616,10.982829,273
SHAPE04324,46.045616,10.982829,274
SHAPE04324,46.045746,10.982523,275
SHAPE04324,46.045788,10.98242,276
SHAPE04324,46.045837,10.982178,277
SHAPE04324,46.045902,10.981972,278
SHAPE04324,46.045994,10.981865,279
SHAPE04324,46.04605,10.981835,280
SHAPE04324,46.046124,10.981822,281
SHAPE04324,46.046223,10.981853,282
SHAPE04324,46.046677,10.982046,283
SHAPE04324,46.046932,10.982161,284
SHAPE04324,46.047066,10.982248,285
SHAPE04324,46.047325,10.982493,286
SHAPE04324,46.04749,10.982661,287
SHAPE04324,46.04771,10.982884,288
SHAPE04324,46.047897,10.983095,289
SHAPE04324,46.047935,10.983136,290
SHAPE04324,46.047985,10.983188,291
SHAPE04324,46.048054,10.98329,292
SHAPE04324,46.0483,10.98362,293
SHAPE04324,46.048393,10.98369,294
SHAPE04324,46.04848,10.983733,295
SHAPE04324,46.048737,10.983841,296
SHAPE04324,46.04898,10.98394,297
SHAPE04324,46.049324,10.98408,298
SHAPE04324,46.049892,10.984311,299
SHAPE04324,46.049984,10.984368,300
SHAPE04324,46.050163,10.984482,301
SHAPE04324,46.050255,10.984564,302
SHAPE04324,46.050323,10.984637,303
SHAPE04324,46.05047,10.98485,304
SHAPE04324,46.05097,10.985675,305
SHAPE04324,46.051094,10.985826,306
SHAPE04324,46.051243,10.985963,307
SHAPE04324,46.051853,10.986303,308
SHAPE04324,46.05249,10.986696,309
SHAPE04324,46.052773,10.986872,310
SHAPE04324,46.052998,10.98706,311
SHAPE04324,46.05323,10.987298,312
SHAPE04324,46.053417,10.987559,313
SHAPE04324,46.05362,10.987865,314
SHAPE04324,46.053837,10.988188,315
SHAPE04324,46.05418,10.988525,316
SHAPE04324,46.054703,10.989007,317
SHAPE04324,46.05554,10.989772,318
SHAPE04324,46.056927,10.991542,319
SHAPE04324,46.05708,10.99172,320
SHAPE04324,46.05715,10.9918,321
SHAPE04324,46.05721,10.991847,322
SHAPE04324,46.057358,10.991931,323
SHAPE04324,46.057545,10.991982,324
SHAPE04324,46.05795,10.992045,325
SHAPE04324,46.058372,10.992154,326
SHAPE04324,46.05873,10.992148,327
SHAPE04324,46.058933,10.992166,328
SHAPE04324,46.05928,10.992215,329
SHAPE04324,46.059425,10.992176,330
SHAPE04324,46.05951,10.99209,331
SHAPE04324,46.059586,10.991925,332
SHAPE04324,46.059628,10.99206,333
SHAPE04324,46.0597,10.99218,334
SHAPE04324,46.059887,10.992308,335
SHAPE04324,46.059975,10.992339,336
SHAPE04324,46.060284,10.992394,337
SHAPE04324,46.060284,10.992394,338
SHAPE04324,46.060516,10.992436,339
SHAPE04324,46.061104,10.992607,340
SHAPE04324,46.06199,10.992994,341
SHAPE04324,46.06294,10.993139,342
SHAPE04324,46.06547,10.993685,343
SHAPE04324,46.066402,10.994144,344
SHAPE04324,46.068573,10.994637,345
SHAPE04324,46.069622,10.994668,346
SHAPE04324,46.069992,10.99467,347
SHAPE04324,46.071796,10.994683,348
SHAPE04324,46.07199,10.994685,349
SHAPE04324,46.07223,10.994688,350
SHAPE04324,46.07223,10.994688,351
SHAPE04324,46.072422,10.994691,352
SHAPE04324,46.072506,10.994692,353
SHAPE04324,46.072983,10.994693,354
SHAPE04324,46.07311,10.99471,355
SHAPE04324,46.073196,10.994741,356
SHAPE04324,46.073814,10.995044,357
SHAPE04324,46.07388,10.995054,358
SHAPE04324,46.07399,10.995041,359
SHAPE04324,46.074017,10.995055,360
SHAPE04324,46.07413,10.995117,361
SHAPE04324,46.07435,10.995237,362
SHAPE04324,46.074432,10.995296,363
SHAPE04324,46.074768,10.995529,364
SHAPE04324,46.074806,10.99556,365
SHAPE04324,46.074932,10.995657,366
SHAPE04324,46.075,10.995713,367
SHAPE04324,46.07502,10.995729,368
SHAPE04324,46.075493,10.996105,369
SHAPE04324,46.07549,10.996178,370
SHAPE04324,46.07549,10.996269,371
SHAPE04324,46.075516,10.996362,372
SHAPE04324,46.075527,10.996371,373
SHAPE04324,46.075527,10.996371,374
SHAPE04324,46.07563,10.996475,375
SHAPE04324,46.07582,10.996676,376
SHAPE04324,46.075882,10.996716,377
SHAPE04324,46.075947,10.996863,378
SHAPE04324,46.07597,10.996891,379
SHAPE04324,46.076378,10.997366,380
SHAPE04324,46.076504,10.997511,381
SHAPE04324,46.07652,10.997528,382
SHAPE04324,46.07677,10.997803,383
SHAPE04324,46.076965,10.998014,384
SHAPE04324,46.07738,10.998486,385
SHAPE04324,46.07752,10.998647,386
SHAPE04324,46.07758,10.998723,387
SHAPE04324,46.077824,10.999004,388
SHAPE04324,46.077923,10.999119,389
SHAPE04324,46.07839,10.9997,390
SHAPE04324,46.07851,10.999848,391
SHAPE04324,46.078438,11.000154,392
SHAPE04324,46.078438,11.000154,393
SHAPE04324,46.078377,11.000398,394
SHAPE04324,46.07835,11.00058,395
SHAPE04324,46.07832,11.000779,396
SHAPE04324,46.078312,11.000942,397
SHAPE04324,46.078285,11.00108,398
SHAPE04324,46.078274,11.001245,399
SHAPE04324,46.078228,11.001445,400
SHAPE04324,46.07819,11.001559,401
SHAPE04324,46.07808,11.00174,402
SHAPE04324,46.078007,11.001945,403
SHAPE04324,46.07794,11.002175,404
SHAPE04324,46.07791,11.002279,405
SHAPE04324,46.077892,11.002474,406
SHAPE04324,46.07788,11.002666,407
SHAPE04324,46.077904,11.002863,408
SHAPE04324,46.078136,11.002777,409
SHAPE04324,46.078133,11.002704,410
SHAPE04324,46.077732,11.002814,411
SHAPE04324,46.077637,11.002849,412
SHAPE04324,46.077488,11.002897,413
SHAPE04324,46.077255,11.002951,414
SHAPE04324,46.077103,11.003019,415
SHAPE04324,46.076958,11.003169,416
SHAPE04324,46.07687,11.00331,417
SHAPE04324,46.076797,11.003486,418
SHAPE04324,46.07675,11.003749,419
SHAPE04324,46.076744,11.003924,420
SHAPE04324,46.07677,11.004157,421
SHAPE04324,46.076828,11.004375,422
SHAPE04324,46.076996,11.004668,423
SHAPE04324,46.077347,11.005113,424
SHAPE04324,46.077797,11.005729,425
SHAPE04324,46.07801,11.006043,426
SHAPE04324,46.078106,11.006296,427
SHAPE04324,46.078144,11.006584,428
SHAPE04324,46.078136,11.00691,429
SHAPE04324,46.07812,11.007185,430
SHAPE04324,46.078102,11.007774,431
SHAPE04324,46.07804,11.008755,432
SHAPE04324,46.078022,11.009279,433
SHAPE04324,46.07799,11.009488,434
SHAPE04324,46.077927,11.009682,435
SHAPE04324,46.077847,11.009858,436
SHAPE04324,46.077778,11.009962,437
SHAPE04324,46.077717,11.010025,438
SHAPE04324,46.077457,11.010249,439
SHAPE04324,46.076706,11.010839,440
SHAPE04324,46.07623,11.011271,441
SHAPE04324,46.07613,11.011408,442
SHAPE04324,46.075916,11.011789,443
SHAPE04324,46.0757,11.012268,444
SHAPE04324,46.075592,11.012498,445
SHAPE04324,46.075512,11.012706,446
SHAPE04324,46.075447,11.013024,447
SHAPE04324,46.075447,11.013423,448
SHAPE04324,46.075504,11.014357,449
SHAPE04324,46.075554,11.015073,450
SHAPE04324,46.075607,11.015782,451
SHAPE04324,46.075665,11.016371,452
SHAPE04324,46.0758,11.017219,453
SHAPE04324,46.076324,11.019152,454
SHAPE04324,46.076454,11.019607,455
SHAPE04324,46.07677,11.020813,456
SHAPE04324,46.076805,11.021002,457
SHAPE04324,46.076805,11.021498,458
SHAPE04324,46.07679,11.021968,459
SHAPE04324,46.076763,11.022175,460
SHAPE04324,46.076504,11.023196,461
SHAPE04324,46.07647,11.023445,462
SHAPE04324,46.076458,11.023579,463
SHAPE04324,46.076447,11.02369,464
SHAPE04324,46.07646,11.023966,465
SHAPE04324,46.076572,11.025332,466
SHAPE04324,46.076664,11.026611,467
SHAPE04324,46.07673,11.02687,468
SHAPE04324,46.07684,11.02711,469
SHAPE04324,46.076977,11.027314,470
SHAPE04324,46.077057,11.027396,471
SHAPE04324,46.07716,11.027481,472
SHAPE04324,46.07772,11.027719,473
SHAPE04324,46.078945,11.028161,474
SHAPE04324,46.079056,11.028241,475
SHAPE04324,46.079132,11.02833,476
SHAPE04324,46.0792,11.028427,477
SHAPE04324,46.079266,11.028553,478
SHAPE04324,46.07932,11.028678,479
SHAPE04324,46.079388,11.028875,480
SHAPE04324,46.07942,11.029064,481
SHAPE04324,46.079422,11.029258,482
SHAPE04324,46.07941,11.029446,483
SHAPE04324,46.079395,11.029564,484
SHAPE04324,46.079372,11.029643,485
SHAPE04324,46.079334,11.029785,486
SHAPE04324,46.079285,11.029909,487
SHAPE04324,46.079247,11.029994,488
SHAPE04324,46.07921,11.030061,489
SHAPE04324,46.079132,11.030181,490
SHAPE04324,46.078983,11.030375,491
SHAPE04324,46.078632,11.030839,492
SHAPE04324,46.07807,11.03154,493
SHAPE04324,46.07776,11.031972,494
SHAPE04324,46.077644,11.03222,495
SHAPE04324,46.07756,11.032517,496
SHAPE04324,46.07751,11.032833,497
SHAPE04324,46.077488,11.033124,498
SHAPE04324,46.077477,11.033267,499
SHAPE04324,46.077477,11.033267,500
SHAPE04324,46.077454,11.0336,501
SHAPE04324,46.077442,11.033735,502
SHAPE04324,46.077286,11.033865,503
SHAPE04324,46.077187,11.03403,504
SHAPE04324,46.077145,11.034181,505
SHAPE04324,46.07707,11.034344,506
SHAPE04324,46.076866,11.034502,507
SHAPE04324,46.07669,11.034616,508
SHAPE04324,46.07661,11.034739,509
SHAPE04324,46.076485,11.034817,510
SHAPE04324,46.076427,11.034881,511
SHAPE04324,46.07637,11.034996,512
SHAPE04324,46.076378,11.035163,513
SHAPE04324,46.07647,11.035346,514
SHAPE04324,46.077484,11.037306,515
SHAPE04324,46.077858,11.037984,516
SHAPE04324,46.07796,11.038164,517
SHAPE04324,46.0781,11.038356,518
SHAPE04324,46.078743,11.038974,519
SHAPE04324,46.078873,11.039199,520
SHAPE04324,46.079227,11.039971,521
SHAPE04324,46.07969,11.040945,522
SHAPE04324,46.080032,11.041762,523
SHAPE04324,46.080555,11.042932,524
SHAPE04324,46.080727,11.043336,525
SHAPE04324,46.080753,11.043396,526
SHAPE04324,46.08083,11.043573,527
SHAPE04324,46.08083,11.043573,528
SHAPE04324,46.080837,11.043589,529
SHAPE04324,46.080997,11.043992,530
SHAPE04324,46.081055,11.044169,531
SHAPE04324,46.081085,11.044193,532
SHAPE04324,46.081135,11.044265,533
SHAPE04324,46.081463,11.044981,534
SHAPE04324,46.081463,11.044981,535
SHAPE04324,46.081665,11.045429,536
SHAPE04324,46.08168,11.045459,537
SHAPE04324,46.081707,11.045524,538
SHAPE04324,46.081745,11.045594,539
SHAPE04324,46.081757,11.045661,540
SHAPE04324,46.08176,11.045729,541
SHAPE04324,46.08176,11.045808,542
SHAPE04324,46.08174,11.045873,543
SHAPE04324,46.081573,11.046235,544
SHAPE04324,46.081394,11.046651,545
SHAPE04324,46.081444,11.047198,546
SHAPE04324,46.081512,11.047479,547
SHAPE04324,46.08162,11.047745,548
SHAPE04324,46.08188,11.048165,549
SHAPE04324,46.08208,11.048409,550
SHAPE04324,46.08229,11.048575,551
SHAPE04324,46.083443,11.049315,552
SHAPE04324,46.083664,11.049564,553
SHAPE04324,46.083847,11.049764,554
SHAPE04324,46.08475,11.050686,555
SHAPE04324,46.0857,11.051097,556
SHAPE04324,46.086613,11.051544,557
SHAPE04324,46.087505,11.051971,558
SHAPE04324,46.089294,11.052867,559
SHAPE04324,46.090057,11.053293,560
SHAPE04324,46.091057,11.054332,561
SHAPE04324,46.09145,11.054865,562
SHAPE04324,46.09163,11.055227,563
SHAPE04324,46.09195,11.055796,564
SHAPE04324,46.092327,11.056486,565
SHAPE04324,46.09246,11.056797,566
SHAPE04324,46.092495,11.057114,567
SHAPE04324,46.09244,11.057434,568
SHAPE04324,46.092175,11.057959,569
SHAPE04324,46.09165,11.059174,570
SHAPE04324,46.091248,11.060234,571
SHAPE04324,46.090927,11.060819,572
SHAPE04324,46.090668,11.061371,573
SHAPE04324,46.090218,11.062369,574
SHAPE04324,46.088657,11.065665,575
SHAPE04324,46.08694,11.068697,576
SHAPE04324,46.086918,11.068749,577
SHAPE04324,46.08657,11.069329,578
SHAPE04324,46.086216,11.06972,579
SHAPE04324,46.08543,11.07036,580
SHAPE04324,46.085186,11.070574,581
SHAPE04324,46.084908,11.07086,582
SHAPE04324,46.084713,11.071123,583
SHAPE04324,46.084496,11.071433,584
SHAPE04324,46.084324,11.071744,585
SHAPE04324,46.08419,11.071984,586
SHAPE04324,46.08389,11.072591,587
SHAPE04324,46.081966,11.075062,588
SHAPE04324,46.081696,11.075518,589
SHAPE04324,46.08161,11.075761,590
SHAPE04324,46.08136,11.07673,591
SHAPE04324,46.081234,11.077362,592
SHAPE04324,46.08123,11.077733,593
SHAPE04324,46.0813,11.078156,594
SHAPE04324,46.081364,11.078458,595
SHAPE04324,46.081375,11.078652,596
SHAPE04324,46.081375,11.078922,597
SHAPE04324,46.081375,11.079616,598
SHAPE04324,46.08134,11.079967,599
SHAPE04324,46.081257,11.080504,600
SHAPE04324,46.081223,11.081689,601
SHAPE04324,46.081173,11.082077,602
SHAPE04324,46.080975,11.082723,603
SHAPE04324,46.08087,11.08304,604
SHAPE04324,46.078377,11.091093,605
SHAPE04324,46.07761,11.094989,606
SHAPE04324,46.077045,11.099035,607
SHAPE04324,46.076992,11.099334,608
SHAPE04324,46.07694,11.099501,609
SHAPE04324,46.07688,11.099645,610
SHAPE04324,46.076763,11.099855,611
SHAPE04324,46.076572,11.100095,612
SHAPE04324,46.076237,11.100441,613
SHAPE04324,46.075813,11.100838,614
SHAPE04324,46.075012,11.10153,615
SHAPE04324,46.074783,11.101764,616
SHAPE04324,46.07466,11.101931,617
SHAPE04324,46.07452,11.102157,618
SHAPE04324,46.074425,11.102415,619
SHAPE04324,46.074387,11.102524,620
SHAPE04324,46.07425,11.10284,621
SHAPE04324,46.073963,11.103811,622
SHAPE04324,46.073814,11.104124,623
SHAPE04324,46.07366,11.104423,624
SHAPE04324,46.073643,11.104485,625
SHAPE04324,46.07364,11.104545,626
SHAPE04324,46.073647,11.104707,627
SHAPE04324,46.07358,11.10492,628
SHAPE04324,46.073418,11.105469,629
SHAPE04324,46.073402,11.105508,630
SHAPE04324,46.073353,11.105571,631
SHAPE04324,46.07327,11.105583,632
SHAPE04324,46.073257,11.105586,633
SHAPE04324,46.073246,11.105595,634
SHAPE04324,46.0732,11.105651,635
SHAPE04324,46.07319,11.105675,636
SHAPE04324,46.07318,11.105693,637
SHAPE04324,46.073174,11.105705,638
SHAPE04324,46.073166,11.105719,639
SHAPE04324,46.073154,11.105728,640
SHAPE04324,46.073013,11.105789,641
SHAPE04324,46.073,11.105798,642
SHAPE04324,46.072994,11.105806,643
SHAPE04324,46.072987,11.105817,644
SHAPE04324,46.072987,11.105825,645
SHAPE04324,46.072983,11.105835,646
SHAPE04324,46.072987,11.105846,647
SHAPE04324,46.073013,11.106006,648
SHAPE04324,46.073013,11.10603,649
SHAPE04324,46.07301,11.106051,650
SHAPE04324,46.072998,11.10607,651
SHAPE04324,46.072987,11.106084,652
SHAPE04324,46.072968,11.106102,653
SHAPE04324,46.072872,11.106188,654
SHAPE04324,46.07266,11.106433,655
SHAPE04324,46.07249,11.106645,656
SHAPE04324,46.07247,11.106693,657
SHAPE04324,46.072456,11.106767,658
SHAPE04324,46.072453,11.106851,659
SHAPE04324,46.07245,11.106922,660
SHAPE04324,46.07245,11.106967,661
SHAPE04324,46.07245,11.107001,662
SHAPE04324,46.072445,11.107036,663
SHAPE04324,46.07244,11.107068,664
SHAPE04324,46.072414,11.107154,665
SHAPE04324,46.07238,11.107234,666
SHAPE04324,46.072334,11.10732,667
SHAPE04324,46.072285,11.107407,668
SHAPE04324,46.072243,11.107462,669
SHAPE04324,46.072197,11.107515,670
SHAPE04324,46.072155,11.107567,671
SHAPE04324,46.07214,11.107592,672
SHAPE04324,46.072124,11.107615,673
SHAPE04324,46.072117,11.107637,674
SHAPE04324,46.072098,11.107707,675
SHAPE04324,46.072086,11.107734,676
SHAPE04324,46.072075,11.107753,677
SHAPE04324,46.07186,11.107976,678
SHAPE04324,46.071644,11.10825,679
SHAPE04324,46.0716,11.108285,680
SHAPE04324,46.07158,11.108292,681
SHAPE04324,46.07156,11.108286,682
SHAPE04324,46.071545,11.108279,683
SHAPE04324,46.071518,11.108267,684
SHAPE04324,46.071503,11.108265,685
SHAPE04324,46.071484,11.108276,686
SHAPE04324,46.071453,11.10832,687
SHAPE04324,46.07139,11.108426,688
SHAPE04324,46.07131,11.108974,689
SHAPE04324,46.07115,11.109276,690
SHAPE04324,46.07105,11.109415,691
SHAPE04324,46.07109,11.109494,692
SHAPE04324,46.07105,11.109579,693
SHAPE04324,46.070976,11.10972,694
SHAPE04324,46.07089,11.109916,695
SHAPE04324,46.07087,11.109967,696
SHAPE04324,46.070805,11.110129,697
SHAPE04324,46.07072,11.110377,698
SHAPE04324,46.07067,11.110578,699
SHAPE04324,46.070656,11.110626,700
SHAPE04324,46.070637,11.110715,701
SHAPE04324,46.07063,11.110779,702
SHAPE04324,46.07058,11.111122,703
SHAPE04324,46.070576,11.111409,704
SHAPE04324,46.070576,11.111409,705
SHAPE04324,46.07057,11.111507,706
SHAPE04324,46.070583,11.111745,707
SHAPE04324,46.070602,11.11187,708
SHAPE04324,46.070637,11.11202,709
SHAPE04324,46.07068,11.112181,710
SHAPE04324,46.070698,11.112243,711
SHAPE04324,46.070805,11.112588,712
SHAPE04324,46.070816,11.112666,713
SHAPE04324,46.070847,11.112837,714
SHAPE04324,46.070854,11.112898,715
SHAPE04324,46.07086,11.11297,716
SHAPE04324,46.07086,11.113022,717
SHAPE04324,46.07086,11.113074,718
SHAPE04324,46.070858,11.113114,719
SHAPE04324,46.07085,11.113192,720
SHAPE04324,46.07082,11.113278,721
SHAPE04324,46.070766,11.113402,722
SHAPE04324,46.0707,11.113555,723
SHAPE04324,46.07056,11.11383,724
SHAPE04324,46.07046,11.113931,725
SHAPE04324,46.07038,11.114017,726
SHAPE04324,46.07035,11.114024,727
SHAPE04324,46.07032,11.114042,728
SHAPE04324,46.070293,11.114072,729
SHAPE04324,46.070274,11.11411,730
SHAPE04324,46.070263,11.114154,731
SHAPE04324,46.07026,11.114202,732
SHAPE04324,46.070263,11.114248,733
SHAPE04324,46.070274,11.114285,734
SHAPE04324,46.07029,11.114318,735
SHAPE04324,46.070305,11.11434,736
SHAPE04324,46.07032,11.114357,737
SHAPE04324,46.070286,11.114478,738
SHAPE04324,46.070282,11.11449,739
SHAPE04324,46.06995,11.115718,740
SHAPE04324,46.069942,11.115739,741
SHAPE04324,46.069912,11.115852,742
SHAPE04324,46.069893,11.115839,743
SHAPE04324,46.069874,11.115831,744
SHAPE04324,46.06984,11.115832,745
SHAPE04324,46.06982,11.115839,746
SHAPE04324,46.069805,11.11585,747
SHAPE04324,46.06978,11.115876,748
SHAPE04324,46.06976,11.115915,749
SHAPE04324,46.06975,11.11595,750
SHAPE04324,46.06975,11.115977,751
SHAPE04324,46.06975,11.116006,752
SHAPE04324,46.069756,11.116034,753
SHAPE04324,46.069763,11.116059,754
SHAPE04324,46.06978,11.11609,755
SHAPE04324,46.069798,11.116114,756
SHAPE04324,46.06982,11.11613,757
SHAPE04324,46.069847,11.116138,758
SHAPE04324,46.069874,11.116137,759
SHAPE04324,46.069897,11.116127,760
SHAPE04324,46.069916,11.116275,761
SHAPE04324,46.069973,11.116385,762
SHAPE04324,46.069996,11.116436,763
SHAPE04324,46.07004,11.116528,764
SHAPE04324,46.07017,11.116735,765
SHAPE04324,46.070217,11.116821,766
SHAPE04324,46.07026,11.116964,767
SHAPE04324,46.070263,11.117091,768
SHAPE04324,46.070248,11.117165,769
SHAPE04324,46.07022,11.117258,770
SHAPE04324,46.070076,11.117728,771
SHAPE04324,46.070057,11.117887,772
SHAPE04324,46.07007,11.118004,773
SHAPE04324,46.070248,11.118614,774
SHAPE04335,46.026546,10.959256,1
SHAPE04335,46.02655,10.959141,2
SHAPE04335,46.026775,10.958867,3
SHAPE04335,46.027096,10.958548,4
SHAPE04335,46.027443,10.958229,5
SHAPE04335,46.02758,10.957967,6
SHAPE04335,46.027622,10.957822,7
SHAPE04335,46.027683,10.957716,8
SHAPE04335,46.027733,10.957669,9
SHAPE04335,46.0278,10.957675,10
SHAPE04335,46.028603,10.958036,11
SHAPE04335,46.02947,10.958422,12
SHAPE04335,46.030296,10.958758,13
SHAPE04335,46.03048,10.958837,14
SHAPE04335,46.03048,10.958837,15
SHAPE04335,46.032036,10.959504,16
SHAPE04335,46.03287,10.959888,17
SHAPE04335,46.032978,10.959934,18
SHAPE04335,46.032978,10.959934,19
SHAPE04335,46.034615,10.960651,20
SHAPE04335,46.037834,10.962064,21
SHAPE04335,46.038322,10.962138,22
SHAPE04335,46.03849,10.962101,23
SHAPE04335,46.03924,10.961933,24
SHAPE04335,46.039383,10.961934,25
SHAPE04335,46.03989,10.962086,26
SHAPE04335,46.040783,10.962353,27
SHAPE04335,46.04134,10.962521,28
SHAPE04335,46.04157,10.962583,29
SHAPE04335,46.041782,10.962565,30
SHAPE04335,46.042694,10.962317,31
SHAPE04335,46.042717,10.962249,32
SHAPE04335,46.042717,10.962249,33
SHAPE04335,46.04291,10.961687,34
SHAPE04335,46.043125,10.960636,35
SHAPE04335,46.04341,10.95923,36
SHAPE04335,46.04395,10.956491,37
SHAPE04335,46.044224,10.955089,38
SHAPE04335,46.044632,10.953043,39
SHAPE04335,46.044804,10.952187,40
SHAPE04335,46.044823,10.952023,41
SHAPE04335,46.04483,10.951889,42
SHAPE04335,46.044857,10.95185,43
SHAPE04335,46.044956,10.95183,44
SHAPE04335,46.045074,10.951805,45
SHAPE04335,46.045277,10.951863,46
SHAPE04335,46.0456,10.951957,47
SHAPE04335,46.046146,10.952127,48
SHAPE04335,46.046333,10.952167,49
SHAPE04335,46.04645,10.95219,50
SHAPE04336,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE04336,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE04336,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE04336,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE04336,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE04336,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE04336,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE04336,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE04336,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE04336,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE04336,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE04336,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE04336,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE04336,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE04336,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE04336,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE04336,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE04336,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE04336,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE04336,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE04336,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE04336,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE04336,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE04336,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE04336,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE04336,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE04336,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE04336,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE04336,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE04336,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE04336,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE04336,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE04336,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE04336,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE04336,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE04336,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE04336,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE04336,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE04336,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE04336,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE04336,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE04336,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE04336,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE04336,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE04336,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE04336,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE04336,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE04336,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE04336,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE04336,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE04336,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE04336,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE04336,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE04336,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE04336,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE04336,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE04336,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE04336,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE04336,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE04336,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE04336,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE04336,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE04336,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE04336,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE04336,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE04336,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE04336,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE04336,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE04336,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE04336,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE04336,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE04336,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE04336,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE04336,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE04336,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE04336,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE04336,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE04336,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE04336,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE04336,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE04336,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE04336,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE04336,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE04336,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE04336,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE04336,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE04336,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE04336,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE04336,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE04336,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE04336,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE04336,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE04336,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE04336,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE04336,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE04336,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE04336,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE04336,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE04336,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE04336,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE04336,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE04336,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE04336,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE04336,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE04336,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE04336,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE04336,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE04336,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE04336,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE04336,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE04336,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE04336,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE04336,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE04336,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE04336,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE04336,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE04336,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE04336,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE04336,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE04336,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE04336,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE04336,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE04336,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE04336,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE04336,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE04336,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE04336,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE04336,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE04336,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE04336,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE04336,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE04336,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE04336,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE04336,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE04336,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE04336,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE04336,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE04336,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE04336,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE04336,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE04336,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE04336,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE04336,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE04336,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE04336,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE04336,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE04336,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE04336,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE04336,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE04336,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE04336,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE04336,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE04336,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE04336,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE04336,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE04336,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE04336,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE04336,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE04336,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE04336,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE04336,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE04336,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE04336,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE04336,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE04336,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE04336,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE04336,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE04336,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE04336,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE04336,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE04336,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE04336,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE04336,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE04336,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE04336,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE04336,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE04336,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE04336,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE04336,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE04336,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE04336,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE04336,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE04336,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE04336,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE04336,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE04336,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE04336,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE04336,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE04336,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE04336,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE04336,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE04336,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE04336,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE04336,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE04336,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE04336,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE04336,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE04336,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE04336,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE04336,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE04336,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE04336,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE04336,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE04336,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE04336,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE04336,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE04336,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE04336,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE04336,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE04336,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE04336,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE04336,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE04336,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE04336,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE04336,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE04336,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE04336,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE04336,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE04336,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE04336,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE04336,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE04336,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE04336,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE04336,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE04336,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE04336,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE04336,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE04336,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE04336,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE04336,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE04336,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE04336,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE04336,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE04336,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE04336,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE04336,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE04336,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE04336,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE04336,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE04336,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE04336,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE04336,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE04336,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE04336,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE04336,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE04336,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE04336,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE04336,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE04336,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE04336,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE04336,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE04336,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE04336,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE04336,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE04336,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE04336,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE04336,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE04336,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE04336,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE04336,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE04336,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE04336,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE04336,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE04336,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE04336,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE04336,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE04336,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE04336,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE04336,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE04336,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE04336,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE04336,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE04336,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE04336,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE04336,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE04336,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE04336,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE04336,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE04336,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE04336,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE04336,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE04336,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE04336,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE04336,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE04336,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE04336,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE04336,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE04336,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE04336,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE04336,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE04336,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE04336,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE04336,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE04336,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE04336,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE04336,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE04336,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE04336,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE04336,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE04336,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE04336,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE04336,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE04336,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE04336,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE04336,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE04336,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE04336,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE04336,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE04336,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE04336,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE04336,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE04336,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE04336,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE04336,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE04336,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE04336,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE04336,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE04336,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE04336,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE04336,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE04336,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE04336,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE04336,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE04336,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE04336,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE04336,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE04336,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE04336,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE04336,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE04336,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE04336,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE04336,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE04336,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE04336,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE04336,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE04336,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE04336,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE04336,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE04336,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE04336,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE04336,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE04336,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE04336,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE04336,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE04336,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE04336,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE04336,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE04336,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE04336,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE04336,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE04336,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE04336,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE04336,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE04336,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE04336,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE04336,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE04336,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE04336,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE04336,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE04336,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE04336,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE04336,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE04336,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE04336,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE04336,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE04336,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE04336,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE04336,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE04336,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE04336,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE04336,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE04336,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE04336,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE04336,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE04336,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE04336,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE04336,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE04336,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE04336,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE04336,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE04336,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE04336,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE04336,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE04336,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE04336,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE04336,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE04336,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE04336,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE04336,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE04336,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE04336,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE04336,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE04336,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE04336,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE04336,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE04336,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE04336,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE04336,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE04336,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE04336,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE04336,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE04336,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE04336,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE04336,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE04336,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE04336,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE04336,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE04336,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE04336,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE04336,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE04336,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE04336,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE04336,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE04336,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE04336,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE04336,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE04336,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE04336,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE04336,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE04336,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE04336,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE04336,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE04336,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE04336,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE04336,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE04336,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE04336,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE04336,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE04336,45.80864,11.015547,429
SHAPE04336,45.808292,11.015878,430
SHAPE04336,45.80751,11.016626,431
SHAPE04336,45.806633,11.017403,432
SHAPE04336,45.806606,11.017426,433
SHAPE04336,45.806606,11.017426,434
SHAPE04336,45.806595,11.017437,435
SHAPE04336,45.80638,11.017627,436
SHAPE04336,45.806053,11.017888,437
SHAPE04336,45.805893,11.018003,438
SHAPE04336,45.80571,11.018103,439
SHAPE04336,45.80551,11.018167,440
SHAPE04336,45.80539,11.018316,441
SHAPE04336,45.80522,11.018537,442
SHAPE04336,45.80478,11.019082,443
SHAPE04336,45.804703,11.01926,444
SHAPE04336,45.80462,11.019519,445
SHAPE04336,45.804333,11.020376,446
SHAPE04336,45.803955,11.021909,447
SHAPE04336,45.803814,11.022351,448
SHAPE04336,45.803684,11.022673,449
SHAPE04336,45.803505,11.022997,450
SHAPE04336,45.802982,11.023441,451
SHAPE04336,45.80294,11.023471,452
SHAPE04336,45.802494,11.023852,453
SHAPE04336,45.80235,11.023914,454
SHAPE04336,45.80215,11.023952,455
SHAPE04336,45.80199,11.023938,456
SHAPE04336,45.801804,11.02387,457
SHAPE04336,45.801464,11.023725,458
SHAPE04336,45.801285,11.02363,459
SHAPE04336,45.800808,11.023437,460
SHAPE04336,45.800602,11.023376,461
SHAPE04336,45.800426,11.023372,462
SHAPE04336,45.800297,11.023381,463
SHAPE04336,45.800297,11.023381,464
SHAPE04336,45.800278,11.023382,465
SHAPE04336,45.800076,11.023494,466
SHAPE04336,45.799892,11.023615,467
SHAPE04336,45.79956,11.023835,468
SHAPE04336,45.7993,11.024021,469
SHAPE04336,45.799026,11.0242,470
SHAPE04336,45.79894,11.024277,471
SHAPE04336,45.798756,11.024483,472
SHAPE04336,45.79861,11.024608,473
SHAPE04336,45.79826,11.024763,474
SHAPE04336,45.798084,11.024864,475
SHAPE04336,45.797733,11.024942,476
SHAPE04336,45.797287,11.025002,477
SHAPE04336,45.7971,11.024993,478
SHAPE04336,45.797043,11.02499,479
SHAPE04336,45.7969,11.024983,480
SHAPE04336,45.7969,11.024983,481
SHAPE04336,45.79661,11.024971,482
SHAPE04336,45.7965,11.024952,483
SHAPE04336,45.796234,11.024911,484
SHAPE04336,45.795757,11.02483,485
SHAPE04336,45.795425,11.024742,486
SHAPE04336,45.795303,11.02465,487
SHAPE04336,45.7952,11.024533,488
SHAPE04336,45.794754,11.023887,489
SHAPE04336,45.794514,11.02363,490
SHAPE04336,45.793827,11.023012,491
SHAPE04336,45.793793,11.022983,492
SHAPE04336,45.793793,11.022983,493
SHAPE04336,45.79361,11.022822,494
SHAPE04336,45.792507,11.021863,495
SHAPE04336,45.792095,11.021463,496
SHAPE04336,45.791992,11.021306,497
SHAPE04336,45.791756,11.021249,498
SHAPE04336,45.791645,11.021225,499
SHAPE04336,45.791412,11.021172,500
SHAPE04336,45.79094,11.021064,501
SHAPE04336,45.790703,11.021032,502
SHAPE04336,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE04336,45.790268,11.021023,504
SHAPE04336,45.790016,11.021075,505
SHAPE04336,45.789776,11.021128,506
SHAPE04336,45.789276,11.021236,507
SHAPE04336,45.788982,11.021301,508
SHAPE04336,45.788742,11.021344,509
SHAPE04336,45.78857,11.02135,510
SHAPE04336,45.788418,11.021337,511
SHAPE04336,45.788258,11.021306,512
SHAPE04336,45.78811,11.02125,513
SHAPE04336,45.787952,11.021177,514
SHAPE04336,45.787785,11.021063,515
SHAPE04336,45.787643,11.020944,516
SHAPE04336,45.787502,11.02081,517
SHAPE04336,45.787235,11.020541,518
SHAPE04336,45.78697,11.020267,519
SHAPE04336,45.786335,11.019628,520
SHAPE04336,45.78578,11.019068,521
SHAPE04336,45.785645,11.018942,522
SHAPE04336,45.785465,11.018805,523
SHAPE04336,45.785343,11.018722,524
SHAPE04336,45.7851,11.018589,525
SHAPE04336,45.785046,11.018559,526
SHAPE04336,45.785015,11.018628,527
SHAPE04336,45.785015,11.018628,528
SHAPE04336,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE04336,45.784866,11.018461,530
SHAPE04336,45.78469,11.018368,531
SHAPE04336,45.784515,11.018263,532
SHAPE04336,45.784256,11.018066,533
SHAPE04336,45.783806,11.017648,534
SHAPE04336,45.7833,11.017199,535
SHAPE04336,45.782597,11.01671,536
SHAPE04336,45.782257,11.016497,537
SHAPE04336,45.78126,11.016019,538
SHAPE04336,45.78096,11.015876,539
SHAPE04336,45.78078,11.015791,540
SHAPE04336,45.78078,11.015791,541
SHAPE04336,45.780647,11.015727,542
SHAPE04336,45.77962,11.015229,543
SHAPE04336,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE04336,45.778187,11.01454,545
SHAPE04336,45.77794,11.014441,546
SHAPE04336,45.773613,11.012705,547
SHAPE04336,45.77353,11.012671,548
SHAPE04336,45.773018,11.012464,549
SHAPE04336,45.773018,11.012464,550
SHAPE04336,45.77353,11.012671,551
SHAPE04336,45.773613,11.012705,552
SHAPE04336,45.773663,11.012725,553
SHAPE04336,45.773663,11.012725,554
SHAPE04336,45.773613,11.012705,555
SHAPE04336,45.773018,11.012464,556
SHAPE04336,45.772713,11.012346,557
SHAPE04336,45.77242,11.012206,558
SHAPE04336,45.772076,11.012013,559
SHAPE04336,45.771786,11.01181,560
SHAPE04336,45.77117,11.011341,561
SHAPE04336,45.769947,11.01041,562
SHAPE04336,45.76992,11.01039,563
SHAPE04336,45.76985,11.010333,564
SHAPE04336,45.76976,11.010252,565
SHAPE04336,45.76976,11.010252,566
SHAPE04336,45.76916,11.00973,567
SHAPE04336,45.76849,11.009068,568
SHAPE04336,45.76732,11.007844,569
SHAPE04336,45.766724,11.007535,570
SHAPE04336,45.765045,11.007166,571
SHAPE04336,45.764614,11.006986,572
SHAPE04336,45.763996,11.006557,573
SHAPE04336,45.7628,11.005388,574
SHAPE04336,45.762745,11.005236,575
SHAPE04336,45.762764,11.005178,576
SHAPE04336,45.762764,11.005091,577
SHAPE04336,45.762745,11.00502,578
SHAPE04336,45.762703,11.004954,579
SHAPE04336,45.762638,11.004917,580
SHAPE04336,45.762573,11.004925,581
SHAPE04336,45.762512,11.00498,582
SHAPE04336,45.76251,11.004985,583
SHAPE04336,45.762356,11.004931,584
SHAPE04336,45.76229,11.004869,585
SHAPE04336,45.76229,11.004869,586
SHAPE04336,45.762066,11.00465,587
SHAPE04336,45.76005,11.002682,588
SHAPE04336,45.75956,11.002218,589
SHAPE04336,45.75929,11.001929,590
SHAPE04336,45.759113,11.001735,591
SHAPE04336,45.75868,11.001249,592
SHAPE04336,45.758297,11.000836,593
SHAPE04336,45.758297,11.000836,594
SHAPE04336,45.75812,11.000644,595
SHAPE04336,45.75808,11.000598,596
SHAPE04336,45.75778,11.00026,597
SHAPE04336,45.757763,11.000238,598
SHAPE04336,45.7575,10.999882,599
SHAPE04336,45.757076,10.999373,600
SHAPE04336,45.756783,10.999158,601
SHAPE04336,45.75672,10.999111,602
SHAPE04336,45.75672,10.999111,603
SHAPE04336,45.756596,10.999019,604
SHAPE04336,45.756397,10.998874,605
SHAPE04336,45.757526,10.996506,606
SHAPE04336,45.75762,10.996305,607
SHAPE04336,45.75772,10.996119,608
SHAPE04336,45.75779,10.996025,609
SHAPE04336,45.757866,10.995955,610
SHAPE04336,45.75798,10.99593,611
SHAPE04336,45.758076,10.995968,612
SHAPE04336,45.75817,10.996035,613
SHAPE04336,45.75878,10.996486,614
SHAPE04336,45.758892,10.996408,615
SHAPE04336,45.759045,10.996529,616
SHAPE04336,45.759045,10.996529,617
SHAPE04336,45.758892,10.996408,618
SHAPE04336,45.75878,10.996486,619
SHAPE04336,45.75817,10.996035,620
SHAPE04336,45.758076,10.995968,621
SHAPE04336,45.75798,10.99593,622
SHAPE04336,45.757866,10.995955,623
SHAPE04336,45.75779,10.996025,624
SHAPE04336,45.75772,10.996119,625
SHAPE04336,45.75762,10.996305,626
SHAPE04336,45.757526,10.996506,627
SHAPE04336,45.756397,10.998874,628
SHAPE04336,45.75449,10.997613,629
SHAPE04336,45.754166,10.997386,630
SHAPE04336,45.754166,10.997386,631
SHAPE04336,45.75369,10.997049,632
SHAPE04336,45.753517,10.99695,633
SHAPE04336,45.753384,10.996853,634
SHAPE04336,45.753006,10.99653,635
SHAPE04336,45.752804,10.996352,636
SHAPE04336,45.75259,10.996162,637
SHAPE04336,45.750225,10.994042,638
SHAPE04336,45.74997,10.993731,639
SHAPE04336,45.749657,10.993253,640
SHAPE04336,45.74943,10.992907,641
SHAPE04336,45.74924,10.992573,642
SHAPE04336,45.749004,10.99192,643
SHAPE04336,45.748875,10.991622,644
SHAPE04336,45.748577,10.991132,645
SHAPE04336,45.74842,10.990945,646
SHAPE04336,45.748337,10.99088,647
SHAPE04336,45.747986,10.990726,648
SHAPE04336,45.747784,10.990583,649
SHAPE04336,45.74761,10.990352,650
SHAPE04336,45.74741,10.990051,651
SHAPE04336,45.74717,10.989569,652
SHAPE04336,45.74706,10.989261,653
SHAPE04336,45.746937,10.988868,654
SHAPE04336,45.74686,10.988688,655
SHAPE04336,45.746784,10.988511,656
SHAPE04336,45.746677,10.988354,657
SHAPE04336,45.74651,10.988189,658
SHAPE04336,45.74528,10.986876,659
SHAPE04336,45.744503,10.985674,660
SHAPE04336,45.744118,10.985014,661
SHAPE04336,45.743748,10.983377,662
SHAPE04336,45.743347,10.982068,663
SHAPE04336,45.74299,10.981104,664
SHAPE04336,45.7428,10.980692,665
SHAPE04336,45.7428,10.980692,666
SHAPE04336,45.74272,10.980519,667
SHAPE04336,45.74239,10.98,668
SHAPE04336,45.74133,10.978378,669
SHAPE04336,45.741093,10.977903,670
SHAPE04336,45.740997,10.977677,671
SHAPE04336,45.740826,10.977283,672
SHAPE04336,45.740826,10.977283,673
SHAPE04336,45.74064,10.976851,674
SHAPE04336,45.740395,10.976281,675
SHAPE04336,45.74004,10.975529,676
SHAPE04336,45.739586,10.974651,677
SHAPE04336,45.739353,10.973726,678
SHAPE04336,45.738476,10.972,679
SHAPE04336,45.7376,10.970563,680
SHAPE04336,45.73735,10.970029,681
SHAPE04336,45.737232,10.969456,682
SHAPE04336,45.736805,10.965487,683
SHAPE04336,45.736446,10.963873,684
SHAPE04336,45.73607,10.962654,685
SHAPE04336,45.736053,10.962449,686
SHAPE04336,45.735245,10.959633,687
SHAPE04336,45.735134,10.959313,688
SHAPE04336,45.735096,10.959203,689
SHAPE04336,45.735096,10.959203,690
SHAPE04336,45.73468,10.957994,691
SHAPE04336,45.73435,10.957419,692
SHAPE04336,45.7343,10.957369,693
SHAPE04336,45.734318,10.957325,694
SHAPE04342,46.037407,11.002806,1
SHAPE04342,46.037296,11.002672,2
SHAPE04342,46.037037,11.002437,3
SHAPE04342,46.036713,11.002123,4
SHAPE04342,46.036522,11.001845,5
SHAPE04342,46.0364,11.001715,6
SHAPE04342,46.036255,11.001636,7
SHAPE04342,46.035896,11.001568,8
SHAPE04342,46.03535,11.001497,9
SHAPE04342,46.035057,11.001497,10
SHAPE04342,46.034786,11.001549,11
SHAPE04342,46.034416,11.001713,12
SHAPE04342,46.03425,11.001742,13
SHAPE04342,46.033894,11.001742,14
SHAPE04342,46.03388,11.001742,15
SHAPE04342,46.03361,11.001694,16
SHAPE04342,46.033276,11.001673,17
SHAPE04342,46.033234,11.001684,18
SHAPE04342,46.03295,11.001823,19
SHAPE04342,46.032814,11.001908,20
SHAPE04342,46.032585,11.002035,21
SHAPE04342,46.03235,11.002151,22
SHAPE04342,46.03224,11.002119,23
SHAPE04342,46.03195,11.001982,24
SHAPE04342,46.031673,11.001801,25
SHAPE04342,46.031406,11.001709,26
SHAPE04342,46.031155,11.001776,27
SHAPE04342,46.030872,11.001724,28
SHAPE04342,46.030506,11.001642,29
SHAPE04342,46.03004,11.001274,30
SHAPE04342,46.02975,11.001045,31
SHAPE04342,46.028954,11.000401,32
SHAPE04342,46.028446,11.000065,33
SHAPE04342,46.028057,10.9998,34
SHAPE04342,46.027767,10.999576,35
SHAPE04342,46.027344,10.999146,36
SHAPE04342,46.02702,10.998876,37
SHAPE04342,46.026817,10.998727,38
SHAPE04342,46.026684,10.998642,39
SHAPE04342,46.026516,10.998575,40
SHAPE04342,46.02632,10.998537,41
SHAPE04342,46.026,10.998569,42
SHAPE04342,46.025635,10.998661,43
SHAPE04342,46.02536,10.998712,44
SHAPE04342,46.025078,10.998658,45
SHAPE04342,46.0248,10.998573,46
SHAPE04342,46.02436,10.998082,47
SHAPE04342,46.02381,10.997553,48
SHAPE04342,46.022793,10.996508,49
SHAPE04342,46.022125,10.996055,50
SHAPE04342,46.02139,10.995687,51
SHAPE04342,46.020763,10.995564,52
SHAPE04342,46.020676,10.995503,53
SHAPE04342,46.020645,10.995363,54
SHAPE04342,46.020695,10.995168,55
SHAPE04342,46.02086,10.995127,56
SHAPE04342,46.021107,10.995245,57
SHAPE04342,46.021366,10.995378,58
SHAPE04342,46.0229,10.995471,59
SHAPE04342,46.024246,10.995848,60
SHAPE04342,46.025013,10.996072,61
SHAPE04342,46.025295,10.996147,62
SHAPE04342,46.025448,10.996167,63
SHAPE04342,46.025578,10.996127,64
SHAPE04342,46.025818,10.996016,65
SHAPE04342,46.02607,10.995863,66
SHAPE04342,46.026367,10.995683,67
SHAPE04342,46.02654,10.995625,68
SHAPE04342,46.02665,10.995596,69
SHAPE04342,46.026794,10.99558,70
SHAPE04342,46.027042,10.995604,71
SHAPE04342,46.027287,10.995545,72
SHAPE04342,46.027794,10.995382,73
SHAPE04342,46.027866,10.995359,74
SHAPE04342,46.02808,10.995317,75
SHAPE04342,46.02822,10.995346,76
SHAPE04342,46.02833,10.995358,77
SHAPE04342,46.028923,10.995421,78
SHAPE04342,46.029354,10.995598,79
SHAPE04342,46.029705,10.995862,80
SHAPE04342,46.030155,10.99631,81
SHAPE04342,46.03027,10.99633,82
SHAPE04342,46.030354,10.996296,83
SHAPE04342,46.030422,10.996185,84
SHAPE04342,46.030434,10.996037,85
SHAPE04342,46.030373,10.995865,86
SHAPE04342,46.030254,10.995742,87
SHAPE04342,46.029774,10.995528,88
SHAPE04342,46.02884,10.994653,89
SHAPE04342,46.02813,10.994273,90
SHAPE04342,46.02808,10.994246,91
SHAPE04342,46.027985,10.994206,92
SHAPE04342,46.02781,10.994134,93
SHAPE04342,46.02753,10.994015,94
SHAPE04342,46.026386,10.993898,95
SHAPE04342,46.02605,10.993726,96
SHAPE04342,46.02575,10.993407,97
SHAPE04342,46.02516,10.99279,98
SHAPE04342,46.02424,10.992128,99
SHAPE04342,46.02331,10.991527,100
SHAPE04342,46.02323,10.99138,101
SHAPE04342,46.023193,10.99122,102
SHAPE04342,46.023254,10.991055,103
SHAPE04342,46.023354,10.990983,104
SHAPE04342,46.02351,10.991023,105
SHAPE04342,46.023792,10.991336,106
SHAPE04342,46.02411,10.991629,107
SHAPE04342,46.02446,10.991722,108
SHAPE04342,46.025528,10.991611,109
SHAPE04342,46.02666,10.992035,110
SHAPE04342,46.02706,10.992004,111
SHAPE04342,46.0274,10.99195,112
SHAPE04342,46.027763,10.991861,113
SHAPE04342,46.0284,10.991511,114
SHAPE04342,46.02885,10.991311,115
SHAPE04342,46.029034,10.991243,116
SHAPE04342,46.029255,10.991233,117
SHAPE04342,46.02959,10.99131,118
SHAPE04342,46.03062,10.991517,119
SHAPE04342,46.031242,10.991608,120
SHAPE04342,46.03151,10.991629,121
SHAPE04342,46.03167,10.991616,122
SHAPE04342,46.031975,10.991487,123
SHAPE04342,46.032185,10.99137,124
SHAPE04342,46.032387,10.991104,125
SHAPE04342,46.033123,10.990083,126
SHAPE04342,46.033722,10.989249,127
SHAPE04342,46.033928,10.988996,128
SHAPE04342,46.03409,10.988864,129
SHAPE04342,46.03425,10.98875,130
SHAPE04342,46.03444,10.988662,131
SHAPE04342,46.034676,10.98861,132
SHAPE04342,46.03491,10.988605,133
SHAPE04342,46.035076,10.988631,134
SHAPE04342,46.035248,10.988694,135
SHAPE04342,46.03542,10.98878,136
SHAPE04342,46.03566,10.98893,137
SHAPE04342,46.035824,10.988986,138
SHAPE04342,46.03594,10.988947,139
SHAPE04342,46.035995,10.988853,140
SHAPE04342,46.03601,10.988732,141
SHAPE04342,46.03599,10.988589,142
SHAPE04342,46.035957,10.988535,143
SHAPE04342,46.035915,10.988503,144
SHAPE04342,46.035824,10.988475,145
SHAPE04342,46.035603,10.988491,146
SHAPE04342,46.035404,10.988449,147
SHAPE04342,46.035206,10.988357,148
SHAPE04342,46.035004,10.988264,149
SHAPE04342,46.034798,10.988206,150
SHAPE04342,46.034504,10.98819,151
SHAPE04342,46.034367,10.988201,152
SHAPE04342,46.034153,10.988254,153
SHAPE04342,46.034115,10.988265,154
SHAPE04342,46.03394,10.988347,155
SHAPE04342,46.033916,10.988358,156
SHAPE04342,46.03374,10.988475,157
SHAPE04342,46.033283,10.988845,158
SHAPE04342,46.032906,10.989156,159
SHAPE04342,46.032715,10.98931,160
SHAPE04342,46.03254,10.989434,161
SHAPE04342,46.032337,10.989535,162
SHAPE04342,46.032124,10.989589,163
SHAPE04342,46.03203,10.989593,164
SHAPE04342,46.031933,10.98958,165
SHAPE04342,46.031803,10.989566,166
SHAPE04342,46.03167,10.989524,167
SHAPE04342,46.031445,10.989404,168
SHAPE04342,46.031185,10.989255,169
SHAPE04342,46.030792,10.989033,170
SHAPE04342,46.029926,10.988544,171
SHAPE04342,46.029556,10.988468,172
SHAPE04342,46.02895,10.988443,173
SHAPE04342,46.028736,10.9884,174
SHAPE04342,46.02848,10.988287,175
SHAPE04342,46.028343,10.988186,176
SHAPE04342,46.02821,10.988057,177
SHAPE04342,46.028122,10.987951,178
SHAPE04342,46.02735,10.987046,179
SHAPE04342,46.027138,10.986808,180
SHAPE04342,46.026917,10.986537,181
SHAPE04342,46.02648,10.986031,182
SHAPE04342,46.026306,10.985895,183
SHAPE04342,46.026123,10.985805,184
SHAPE04342,46.025955,10.985748,185
SHAPE04342,46.025837,10.985732,186
SHAPE04342,46.025715,10.985731,187
SHAPE04342,46.025505,10.985762,188
SHAPE04342,46.025513,10.985668,189
SHAPE04342,46.025463,10.985577,190
SHAPE04342,46.025433,10.985474,191
SHAPE04342,46.025375,10.985288,192
SHAPE04342,46.025337,10.985195,193
SHAPE04342,46.025288,10.985116,194
SHAPE04342,46.025234,10.985035,195
SHAPE04342,46.02518,10.984913,196
SHAPE04342,46.025116,10.984775,197
SHAPE04342,46.02512,10.98471,198
SHAPE04342,46.02513,10.984642,199
SHAPE04342,46.025288,10.984529,200
SHAPE04342,46.025322,10.98417,201
SHAPE04342,46.02514,10.984116,202
SHAPE04342,46.024986,10.984066,203
SHAPE04342,46.02482,10.984008,204
SHAPE04342,46.02473,10.983968,205
SHAPE04342,46.02464,10.983912,206
SHAPE04342,46.024624,10.983892,207
SHAPE04342,46.024593,10.983877,208
SHAPE04342,46.02449,10.983844,209
SHAPE04342,46.02445,10.98383,210
SHAPE04342,46.02425,10.983784,211
SHAPE04342,46.02422,10.983777,212
SHAPE04342,46.024178,10.983769,213
SHAPE04342,46.02406,10.983722,214
SHAPE04342,46.024006,10.983707,215
SHAPE04342,46.023975,10.983684,216
SHAPE04342,46.02386,10.983591,217
SHAPE04342,46.023785,10.983539,218
SHAPE04342,46.023705,10.983492,219
SHAPE04342,46.02354,10.983395,220
SHAPE04342,46.02348,10.983364,221
SHAPE04342,46.02348,10.983364,222
SHAPE04342,46.02354,10.983395,223
SHAPE04342,46.023586,10.983181,224
SHAPE04342,46.02364,10.982991,225
SHAPE04342,46.023663,10.982893,226
SHAPE04342,46.023685,10.982511,227
SHAPE04342,46.023685,10.982386,228
SHAPE04342,46.023666,10.982184,229
SHAPE04342,46.023666,10.981997,230
SHAPE04342,46.02368,10.981791,231
SHAPE04342,46.02369,10.981709,232
SHAPE04342,46.023876,10.981626,233
SHAPE04342,46.023945,10.981606,234
SHAPE04342,46.024033,10.981617,235
SHAPE04342,46.024055,10.981636,236
SHAPE04342,46.02407,10.98165,237
SHAPE04342,46.024117,10.981664,238
SHAPE04342,46.024162,10.981656,239
SHAPE04342,46.024204,10.981629,240
SHAPE04342,46.02424,10.981585,241
SHAPE04342,46.024265,10.981526,242
SHAPE04342,46.02431,10.981469,243
SHAPE04342,46.024372,10.981431,244
SHAPE04342,46.024822,10.981234,245
SHAPE04342,46.02485,10.981221,246
SHAPE04342,46.02486,10.981217,247
SHAPE04342,46.02486,10.981217,248
SHAPE04342,46.02553,10.980996,249
SHAPE04342,46.025787,10.980935,250
SHAPE04342,46.026047,10.980886,251
SHAPE04342,46.027637,10.980805,252
SHAPE04342,46.028126,10.980781,253
SHAPE04342,46.02954,10.980716,254
SHAPE04342,46.029606,10.980718,255
SHAPE04342,46.029625,10.98072,256
SHAPE04342,46.030563,10.980817,257
SHAPE04342,46.03375,10.981327,258
SHAPE04342,46.033897,10.981352,259
SHAPE04342,46.03392,10.981355,260
SHAPE04342,46.03392,10.981355,261
SHAPE04342,46.035076,10.981508,262
SHAPE04342,46.035355,10.981424,263
SHAPE04342,46.03598,10.981205,264
SHAPE04342,46.03604,10.981175,265
SHAPE04342,46.036102,10.981138,266
SHAPE04342,46.036163,10.981111,267
SHAPE04342,46.036243,10.981101,268
SHAPE04342,46.03628,10.981107,269
SHAPE04342,46.036316,10.981094,270
SHAPE04342,46.03635,10.981067,271
SHAPE04342,46.03642,10.981026,272
SHAPE04342,46.036484,10.98101,273
SHAPE04342,46.03654,10.981,274
SHAPE04342,46.03663,10.980979,275
SHAPE04342,46.036724,10.980946,276
SHAPE04342,46.036846,10.980905,277
SHAPE04342,46.03713,10.98081,278
SHAPE04342,46.03756,10.980776,279
SHAPE04342,46.037823,10.980805,280
SHAPE04342,46.03807,10.980872,281
SHAPE04342,46.03837,10.980986,282
SHAPE04342,46.03909,10.981244,283
SHAPE04342,46.039757,10.98151,284
SHAPE04342,46.041412,10.982367,285
SHAPE04342,46.041412,10.982367,286
SHAPE04342,46.041595,10.982462,287
SHAPE04342,46.041878,10.982682,288
SHAPE04342,46.042458,10.983134,289
SHAPE04342,46.042637,10.983291,290
SHAPE04342,46.042885,10.983506,291
SHAPE04342,46.043118,10.983678,292
SHAPE04342,46.043304,10.983806,293
SHAPE04342,46.043854,10.983958,294
SHAPE04342,46.043983,10.98398,295
SHAPE04342,46.044125,10.98393,296
SHAPE04342,46.04421,10.983875,297
SHAPE04342,46.04428,10.983807,298
SHAPE04342,46.044357,10.983702,299
SHAPE04342,46.044422,10.983579,300
SHAPE04342,46.04454,10.983388,301
SHAPE04342,46.044613,10.983316,302
SHAPE04342,46.04471,10.983254,303
SHAPE04342,46.044884,10.983237,304
SHAPE04342,46.04494,10.983233,305
SHAPE04342,46.044994,10.983229,306
SHAPE04342,46.045128,10.983222,307
SHAPE04342,46.04535,10.983187,308
SHAPE04342,46.04545,10.983137,309
SHAPE04342,46.0455,10.983065,310
SHAPE04342,46.045544,10.982999,311
SHAPE04342,46.04559,10.982887,312
SHAPE04342,46.045616,10.982829,313
SHAPE04342,46.045616,10.982829,314
SHAPE04342,46.045746,10.982523,315
SHAPE04342,46.045788,10.98242,316
SHAPE04342,46.045837,10.982178,317
SHAPE04342,46.045902,10.981972,318
SHAPE04342,46.045994,10.981865,319
SHAPE04342,46.04605,10.981835,320
SHAPE04342,46.046124,10.981822,321
SHAPE04342,46.046223,10.981853,322
SHAPE04342,46.046677,10.982046,323
SHAPE04342,46.046932,10.982161,324
SHAPE04342,46.047066,10.982248,325
SHAPE04342,46.047325,10.982493,326
SHAPE04342,46.04749,10.982661,327
SHAPE04342,46.04771,10.982884,328
SHAPE04342,46.047897,10.983095,329
SHAPE04342,46.047935,10.983136,330
SHAPE04342,46.047985,10.983188,331
SHAPE04342,46.048054,10.98329,332
SHAPE04342,46.0483,10.98362,333
SHAPE04342,46.048393,10.98369,334
SHAPE04342,46.04848,10.983733,335
SHAPE04342,46.048737,10.983841,336
SHAPE04342,46.04898,10.98394,337
SHAPE04342,46.049324,10.98408,338
SHAPE04342,46.049892,10.984311,339
SHAPE04342,46.049984,10.984368,340
SHAPE04342,46.050163,10.984482,341
SHAPE04342,46.050255,10.984564,342
SHAPE04342,46.050323,10.984637,343
SHAPE04342,46.05047,10.98485,344
SHAPE04342,46.05097,10.985675,345
SHAPE04342,46.051094,10.985826,346
SHAPE04342,46.051243,10.985963,347
SHAPE04342,46.051853,10.986303,348
SHAPE04342,46.05249,10.986696,349
SHAPE04342,46.052773,10.986872,350
SHAPE04342,46.052998,10.98706,351
SHAPE04342,46.05323,10.987298,352
SHAPE04342,46.053417,10.987559,353
SHAPE04342,46.05362,10.987865,354
SHAPE04342,46.053837,10.988188,355
SHAPE04342,46.05418,10.988525,356
SHAPE04342,46.054703,10.989007,357
SHAPE04342,46.05554,10.989772,358
SHAPE04342,46.056927,10.991542,359
SHAPE04342,46.05708,10.99172,360
SHAPE04342,46.05715,10.9918,361
SHAPE04342,46.05721,10.991847,362
SHAPE04342,46.057358,10.991931,363
SHAPE04342,46.057545,10.991982,364
SHAPE04342,46.05795,10.992045,365
SHAPE04342,46.058372,10.992154,366
SHAPE04342,46.05873,10.992148,367
SHAPE04342,46.058933,10.992166,368
SHAPE04342,46.05928,10.992215,369
SHAPE04342,46.059425,10.992176,370
SHAPE04342,46.05951,10.99209,371
SHAPE04342,46.059586,10.991925,372
SHAPE04342,46.059628,10.99206,373
SHAPE04342,46.0597,10.99218,374
SHAPE04342,46.059887,10.992308,375
SHAPE04342,46.059975,10.992339,376
SHAPE04342,46.060284,10.992394,377
SHAPE04342,46.060284,10.992394,378
SHAPE04342,46.060516,10.992436,379
SHAPE04342,46.061104,10.992607,380
SHAPE04342,46.06199,10.992994,381
SHAPE04342,46.06294,10.993139,382
SHAPE04342,46.06547,10.993685,383
SHAPE04342,46.066402,10.994144,384
SHAPE04342,46.068573,10.994637,385
SHAPE04342,46.069622,10.994668,386
SHAPE04342,46.069992,10.99467,387
SHAPE04342,46.071796,10.994683,388
SHAPE04342,46.07199,10.994685,389
SHAPE04342,46.07223,10.994688,390
SHAPE04342,46.07223,10.994688,391
SHAPE04342,46.072422,10.994691,392
SHAPE04342,46.072506,10.994692,393
SHAPE04342,46.072983,10.994693,394
SHAPE04342,46.07311,10.99471,395
SHAPE04342,46.073196,10.994741,396
SHAPE04342,46.073814,10.995044,397
SHAPE04342,46.07388,10.995054,398
SHAPE04342,46.07399,10.995041,399
SHAPE04342,46.074017,10.995055,400
SHAPE04342,46.07413,10.995117,401
SHAPE04342,46.07435,10.995237,402
SHAPE04342,46.074432,10.995296,403
SHAPE04342,46.074768,10.995529,404
SHAPE04342,46.074806,10.99556,405
SHAPE04342,46.074932,10.995657,406
SHAPE04342,46.075,10.995713,407
SHAPE04342,46.07502,10.995729,408
SHAPE04342,46.075493,10.996105,409
SHAPE04342,46.07549,10.996178,410
SHAPE04342,46.07549,10.996269,411
SHAPE04342,46.075516,10.996362,412
SHAPE04342,46.075527,10.996371,413
SHAPE04343,46.18706,11.830459,1
SHAPE04343,46.18593,11.830745,2
SHAPE04343,46.185818,11.830772,3
SHAPE04343,46.1858,11.830778,4
SHAPE04343,46.18377,11.831324,5
SHAPE04343,46.182392,11.831693,6
SHAPE04343,46.182392,11.831693,7
SHAPE04343,46.18231,11.831716,8
SHAPE04343,46.18153,11.831921,9
SHAPE04343,46.181458,11.831939,10
SHAPE04343,46.181435,11.831946,11
SHAPE04343,46.181164,11.832016,12
SHAPE04343,46.180008,11.832322,13
SHAPE04343,46.179962,11.832334,14
SHAPE04343,46.179535,11.832446,15
SHAPE04343,46.179417,11.832465,16
SHAPE04343,46.179417,11.832465,17
SHAPE04343,46.179157,11.832505,18
SHAPE04343,46.17906,11.832493,19
SHAPE04343,46.178947,11.832454,20
SHAPE04343,46.17879,11.832376,21
SHAPE04343,46.178604,11.832291,22
SHAPE04343,46.178394,11.832192,23
SHAPE04343,46.178158,11.832075,24
SHAPE04343,46.17795,11.831957,25
SHAPE04343,46.177925,11.831938,26
SHAPE04343,46.17789,11.831897,27
SHAPE04343,46.177853,11.831832,28
SHAPE04343,46.177788,11.831719,29
SHAPE04343,46.177704,11.831553,30
SHAPE04343,46.177643,11.831435,31
SHAPE04343,46.177643,11.831435,32
SHAPE04343,46.177597,11.831348,33
SHAPE04343,46.177536,11.831222,34
SHAPE04343,46.1775,11.831152,35
SHAPE04343,46.177494,11.83113,36
SHAPE04343,46.177418,11.830953,37
SHAPE04343,46.17733,11.830742,38
SHAPE04343,46.177296,11.830679,39
SHAPE04343,46.177242,11.830615,40
SHAPE04343,46.177208,11.830599,41
SHAPE04343,46.17639,11.830569,42
SHAPE04343,46.176342,11.830567,43
SHAPE04343,46.175976,11.830544,44
SHAPE04343,46.175747,11.83055,45
SHAPE04343,46.175724,11.830537,46
SHAPE04343,46.175686,11.830523,47
SHAPE04343,46.175663,11.830497,48
SHAPE04343,46.175724,11.82984,49
SHAPE04343,46.175743,11.829627,50
SHAPE04343,46.175755,11.829534,51
SHAPE04343,46.175743,11.8294,52
SHAPE04343,46.175735,11.829268,53
SHAPE04343,46.175724,11.829165,54
SHAPE04343,46.17568,11.828798,55
SHAPE04343,46.17567,11.828746,56
SHAPE04343,46.175648,11.828531,57
SHAPE04343,46.175625,11.828334,58
SHAPE04343,46.175613,11.828268,59
SHAPE04343,46.17557,11.828179,60
SHAPE04343,46.17551,11.828136,61
SHAPE04343,46.175404,11.828106,62
SHAPE04343,46.175293,11.828066,63
SHAPE04343,46.175213,11.828036,64
SHAPE04343,46.174896,11.827845,65
SHAPE04343,46.174732,11.827747,66
SHAPE04343,46.17472,11.827785,67
SHAPE04343,46.17469,11.827912,68
SHAPE04343,46.17448,11.828644,69
SHAPE04343,46.17448,11.828644,70
SHAPE04343,46.17469,11.827912,71
SHAPE04343,46.17472,11.827785,72
SHAPE04343,46.174732,11.827747,73
SHAPE04343,46.1747,11.827729,74
SHAPE04343,46.1745,11.827615,75
SHAPE04343,46.173622,11.827087,76
SHAPE04343,46.172318,11.826324,77
SHAPE04343,46.172165,11.826217,78
SHAPE04343,46.171993,11.826082,79
SHAPE04343,46.17181,11.825871,80
SHAPE04343,46.17174,11.82574,81
SHAPE04343,46.171684,11.825583,82
SHAPE04343,46.171623,11.82539,83
SHAPE04343,46.171566,11.825109,84
SHAPE04343,46.17144,11.824331,85
SHAPE04343,46.17144,11.824331,86
SHAPE04343,46.171432,11.824293,87
SHAPE04343,46.171345,11.823954,88
SHAPE04343,46.171307,11.823844,89
SHAPE04343,46.171055,11.823503,90
SHAPE04343,46.17093,11.823342,91
SHAPE04343,46.170845,11.823199,92
SHAPE04343,46.170795,11.823074,93
SHAPE04343,46.170757,11.822992,94
SHAPE04343,46.17073,11.822957,95
SHAPE04343,46.17067,11.822913,96
SHAPE04343,46.17055,11.822842,97
SHAPE04343,46.17048,11.822768,98
SHAPE04343,46.170322,11.822545,99
SHAPE04343,46.170135,11.822305,100
SHAPE04343,46.16988,11.822092,101
SHAPE04343,46.168972,11.821812,102
SHAPE04343,46.16861,11.821704,103
SHAPE04343,46.168423,11.821666,104
SHAPE04343,46.167828,11.821582,105
SHAPE04343,46.167217,11.82151,106
SHAPE04343,46.166004,11.821362,107
SHAPE04343,46.16356,11.821052,108
SHAPE04343,46.162617,11.820878,109
SHAPE04343,46.162388,11.820839,110
SHAPE04343,46.1619,11.820755,111
SHAPE04343,46.16147,11.820674,112
SHAPE04343,46.161236,11.820623,113
SHAPE04343,46.161106,11.820579,114
SHAPE04343,46.160984,11.820532,115
SHAPE04343,46.160877,11.82047,116
SHAPE04343,46.160778,11.820397,117
SHAPE04343,46.16056,11.820223,118
SHAPE04343,46.160103,11.819819,119
SHAPE04343,46.160103,11.819819,120
SHAPE04343,46.15981,11.819558,121
SHAPE04343,46.157833,11.817812,122
SHAPE04343,46.15763,11.817611,123
SHAPE04343,46.157406,11.817323,124
SHAPE04343,46.157032,11.816504,125
SHAPE04343,46.156445,11.815091,126
SHAPE04343,46.156258,11.814637,127
SHAPE04343,46.15623,11.8146,128
SHAPE04343,46.15623,11.8146,129
SHAPE04343,46.156116,11.814453,130
SHAPE04343,46.156025,11.814279,131
SHAPE04343,46.15601,11.814215,132
SHAPE04343,46.156017,11.814154,133
SHAPE04343,46.15601,11.814093,134
SHAPE04343,46.155987,11.814041,135
SHAPE04343,46.155956,11.813943,136
SHAPE04343,46.15592,11.813822,137
SHAPE04343,46.155865,11.813719,138
SHAPE04343,46.155613,11.813119,139
SHAPE04343,46.155464,11.812653,140
SHAPE04343,46.155376,11.812303,141
SHAPE04343,46.155315,11.81188,142
SHAPE04343,46.15526,11.811479,143
SHAPE04343,46.15514,11.810641,144
SHAPE04343,46.15477,11.807648,145
SHAPE04343,46.15473,11.807477,146
SHAPE04343,46.15464,11.807178,147
SHAPE04343,46.15451,11.806625,148
SHAPE04343,46.154488,11.806467,149
SHAPE04343,46.154488,11.806341,150
SHAPE04343,46.15449,11.806224,151
SHAPE04343,46.154503,11.806134,152
SHAPE04343,46.154507,11.806025,153
SHAPE04343,46.15453,11.80595,154
SHAPE04343,46.15453,11.80595,155
SHAPE04343,46.154556,11.80585,156
SHAPE04343,46.154568,11.805778,157
SHAPE04343,46.154617,11.805611,158
SHAPE04343,46.15473,11.805355,159
SHAPE04343,46.1548,11.805214,160
SHAPE04343,46.154858,11.805085,161
SHAPE04343,46.154896,11.804999,162
SHAPE04343,46.154892,11.804914,163
SHAPE04343,46.154877,11.804839,164
SHAPE04343,46.154854,11.80478,165
SHAPE04343,46.154835,11.804752,166
SHAPE04343,46.154816,11.804721,167
SHAPE04343,46.154804,11.804699,168
SHAPE04343,46.154644,11.804427,169
SHAPE04343,46.154556,11.804293,170
SHAPE04343,46.15447,11.804195,171
SHAPE04343,46.154423,11.804148,172
SHAPE04343,46.154213,11.803938,173
SHAPE04343,46.154068,11.803733,174
SHAPE04343,46.15296,11.802027,175
SHAPE04343,46.152824,11.801801,176
SHAPE04343,46.152485,11.801339,177
SHAPE04343,46.15236,11.801221,178
SHAPE04343,46.151966,11.800916,179
SHAPE04343,46.151966,11.800916,180
SHAPE04343,46.15174,11.800717,181
SHAPE04343,46.151474,11.800427,182
SHAPE04343,46.15135,11.800302,183
SHAPE04343,46.151268,11.80019,184
SHAPE04343,46.151226,11.800132,185
SHAPE04343,46.151077,11.79984,186
SHAPE04343,46.151062,11.79981,187
SHAPE04343,46.15103,11.799729,188
SHAPE04343,46.15093,11.79938,189
SHAPE04343,46.15088,11.799059,190
SHAPE04343,46.150837,11.798837,191
SHAPE04343,46.150776,11.79848,192
SHAPE04343,46.150772,11.798444,193
SHAPE04343,46.150753,11.798325,194
SHAPE04343,46.15075,11.798294,195
SHAPE04343,46.15073,11.798066,196
SHAPE04343,46.150726,11.797983,197
SHAPE04343,46.15073,11.797884,198
SHAPE04343,46.150745,11.797726,199
SHAPE04343,46.150764,11.797604,200
SHAPE04343,46.150784,11.797483,201
SHAPE04343,46.150806,11.797397,202
SHAPE04343,46.150833,11.797302,203
SHAPE04343,46.150845,11.797204,204
SHAPE04343,46.150852,11.797064,205
SHAPE04343,46.15086,11.796983,206
SHAPE04343,46.150867,11.79686,207
SHAPE04343,46.15089,11.796625,208
SHAPE04343,46.150906,11.796496,209
SHAPE04343,46.150948,11.796167,210
SHAPE04343,46.15097,11.795989,211
SHAPE04343,46.150974,11.795931,212
SHAPE04343,46.150986,11.795709,213
SHAPE04343,46.150986,11.795582,214
SHAPE04343,46.150974,11.795458,215
SHAPE04343,46.150955,11.795355,216
SHAPE04343,46.150925,11.795209,217
SHAPE04343,46.150898,11.795091,218
SHAPE04343,46.15081,11.794856,219
SHAPE04343,46.15078,11.794662,220
SHAPE04343,46.150738,11.794505,221
SHAPE04343,46.15071,11.794412,222
SHAPE04343,46.15071,11.794412,223
SHAPE04343,46.150738,11.794505,224
SHAPE04343,46.15078,11.794662,225
SHAPE04343,46.15081,11.794856,226
SHAPE04343,46.150734,11.794695,227
SHAPE04343,46.15062,11.794473,228
SHAPE04343,46.150543,11.794323,229
SHAPE04343,46.150517,11.79427,230
SHAPE04343,46.150486,11.794193,231
SHAPE04343,46.150463,11.794107,232
SHAPE04343,46.15045,11.793996,233
SHAPE04343,46.15043,11.793625,234
SHAPE04343,46.150417,11.793427,235
SHAPE04343,46.1504,11.793124,236
SHAPE04343,46.15038,11.79294,237
SHAPE04343,46.150352,11.792791,238
SHAPE04343,46.150284,11.792505,239
SHAPE04343,46.150177,11.792214,240
SHAPE04343,46.15009,11.792041,241
SHAPE04343,46.14989,11.791749,242
SHAPE04343,46.14968,11.791475,243
SHAPE04343,46.14968,11.791475,244
SHAPE04343,46.149548,11.791304,245
SHAPE04343,46.149292,11.791222,246
SHAPE04343,46.14894,11.791108,247
SHAPE04343,46.148617,11.790908,248
SHAPE04343,46.14819,11.790605,249
SHAPE04343,46.147476,11.79028,250
SHAPE04343,46.147263,11.790169,251
SHAPE04343,46.147133,11.790069,252
SHAPE04343,46.14692,11.789852,253
SHAPE04343,46.146854,11.789778,254
SHAPE04343,46.14666,11.789546,255
SHAPE04343,46.146507,11.789253,256
SHAPE04343,46.14637,11.788857,257
SHAPE04343,46.146183,11.788129,258
SHAPE04343,46.146053,11.787414,259
SHAPE04343,46.14596,11.787062,260
SHAPE04343,46.14539,11.78606,261
SHAPE04343,46.145237,11.78579,262
SHAPE04343,46.145237,11.78579,263
SHAPE04343,46.14519,11.78571,264
SHAPE04343,46.145023,11.785407,265
SHAPE04343,46.14495,11.785296,266
SHAPE04343,46.144756,11.784988,267
SHAPE04343,46.144543,11.784483,268
SHAPE04343,46.144485,11.784328,269
SHAPE04343,46.14446,11.784263,270
SHAPE04343,46.144444,11.784232,271
SHAPE04343,46.14426,11.783813,272
SHAPE04343,46.144096,11.783511,273
SHAPE04343,46.144012,11.783416,274
SHAPE04343,46.1436,11.783002,275
SHAPE04343,46.143524,11.782854,276
SHAPE04343,46.14349,11.782646,277
SHAPE04343,46.143486,11.782415,278
SHAPE04343,46.1435,11.782186,279
SHAPE04343,46.14359,11.781859,280
SHAPE04343,46.14368,11.781573,281
SHAPE04343,46.14372,11.781233,282
SHAPE04343,46.14372,11.780973,283
SHAPE04343,46.14366,11.78054,284
SHAPE04343,46.143597,11.780185,285
SHAPE04343,46.143536,11.779983,286
SHAPE04343,46.143406,11.779697,287
SHAPE04343,46.14307,11.779077,288
SHAPE04343,46.142868,11.778749,289
SHAPE04343,46.142807,11.778599,290
SHAPE04343,46.14266,11.77791,291
SHAPE04343,46.142414,11.776853,292
SHAPE04343,46.142197,11.775824,293
SHAPE04343,46.142094,11.775444,294
SHAPE04343,46.141964,11.775096,295
SHAPE04343,46.14185,11.774808,296
SHAPE04343,46.141747,11.774626,297
SHAPE04343,46.141533,11.774414,298
SHAPE04343,46.14139,11.774295,299
SHAPE04343,46.14117,11.774112,300
SHAPE04343,46.140774,11.77384,301
SHAPE04343,46.140533,11.773727,302
SHAPE04343,46.140533,11.773727,303
SHAPE04343,46.140465,11.773695,304
SHAPE04343,46.14017,11.773657,305
SHAPE04343,46.13996,11.773549,306
SHAPE04343,46.139927,11.773459,307
SHAPE04343,46.13989,11.773407,308
SHAPE04343,46.139812,11.77336,309
SHAPE04343,46.13975,11.773357,310
SHAPE04343,46.139675,11.773396,311
SHAPE04343,46.139526,11.773295,312
SHAPE04343,46.139328,11.77301,313
SHAPE04343,46.13902,11.772627,314
SHAPE04343,46.1387,11.772122,315
SHAPE04343,46.138435,11.771514,316
SHAPE04343,46.13831,11.771221,317
SHAPE04343,46.138058,11.770631,318
SHAPE04343,46.13778,11.770376,319
SHAPE04343,46.137203,11.769896,320
SHAPE04343,46.136692,11.769435,321
SHAPE04343,46.136456,11.769287,322
SHAPE04343,46.13617,11.769295,323
SHAPE04343,46.1349,11.769609,324
SHAPE04343,46.134434,11.769812,325
SHAPE04343,46.13399,11.769852,326
SHAPE04343,46.133568,11.769796,327
SHAPE04343,46.13345,11.769746,328
SHAPE04343,46.133278,11.769589,329
SHAPE04343,46.13319,11.769485,330
SHAPE04343,46.132828,11.769053,331
SHAPE04343,46.132603,11.768768,332
SHAPE04343,46.13244,11.768612,333
SHAPE04343,46.132248,11.768587,334
SHAPE04343,46.132072,11.768626,335
SHAPE04343,46.131493,11.768947,336
SHAPE04343,46.131493,11.768947,337
SHAPE04343,46.130768,11.769347,338
SHAPE04343,46.130524,11.769391,339
SHAPE04343,46.13033,11.769363,340
SHAPE04343,46.129204,11.76896,341
SHAPE04343,46.129044,11.769002,342
SHAPE04343,46.128567,11.769287,343
SHAPE04343,46.12839,11.769371,344
SHAPE04343,46.128036,11.76954,345
SHAPE04343,46.127205,11.76964,346
SHAPE04343,46.126705,11.769654,347
SHAPE04343,46.126507,11.769668,348
SHAPE04343,46.12624,11.769834,349
SHAPE04343,46.12602,11.770132,350
SHAPE04343,46.125637,11.770661,351
SHAPE04343,46.125305,11.771118,352
SHAPE04343,46.125027,11.771338,353
SHAPE04343,46.124737,11.771499,354
SHAPE04343,46.12452,11.771598,355
SHAPE04343,46.12422,11.771678,356
SHAPE04343,46.123955,11.771818,357
SHAPE04343,46.123753,11.771926,358
SHAPE04343,46.123615,11.772006,359
SHAPE04343,46.123493,11.772106,360
SHAPE04343,46.123337,11.772325,361
SHAPE04343,46.12311,11.772674,362
SHAPE04343,46.12292,11.772966,363
SHAPE04343,46.122826,11.7731,364
SHAPE04343,46.122723,11.773219,365
SHAPE04343,46.122486,11.773441,366
SHAPE04343,46.12236,11.773548,367
SHAPE04343,46.1223,11.773584,368
SHAPE04343,46.122234,11.77361,369
SHAPE04343,46.12193,11.773656,370
SHAPE04343,46.121777,11.773682,371
SHAPE04343,46.12154,11.773784,372
SHAPE04343,46.121227,11.774006,373
SHAPE04343,46.121174,11.774058,374
SHAPE04343,46.120617,11.774632,375
SHAPE04343,46.119442,11.775984,376
SHAPE04343,46.11891,11.776341,377
SHAPE04343,46.11859,11.776326,378
SHAPE04343,46.11827,11.776207,379
SHAPE04343,46.117416,11.775759,380
SHAPE04343,46.11719,11.775679,381
SHAPE04343,46.11698,11.775683,382
SHAPE04343,46.116276,11.776093,383
SHAPE04343,46.115463,11.776464,384
SHAPE04343,46.11402,11.776914,385
SHAPE04343,46.112926,11.77739,386
SHAPE04343,46.112453,11.777658,387
SHAPE04343,46.11203,11.778008,388
SHAPE04343,46.111797,11.778101,389
SHAPE04343,46.1107,11.77801,390
SHAPE04343,46.11051,11.778028,391
SHAPE04343,46.109257,11.778148,392
SHAPE04343,46.10893,11.778184,393
SHAPE04343,46.10875,11.778124,394
SHAPE04343,46.10848,11.777896,395
SHAPE04343,46.108177,11.777576,396
SHAPE04343,46.107773,11.776653,397
SHAPE04343,46.107323,11.775149,398
SHAPE04343,46.10699,11.774268,399
SHAPE04343,46.106903,11.774146,400
SHAPE04343,46.10682,11.774083,401
SHAPE04343,46.10682,11.774083,402
SHAPE04343,46.106808,11.774074,403
SHAPE04343,46.106647,11.773959,404
SHAPE04343,46.106487,11.773806,405
SHAPE04343,46.10632,11.773624,406
SHAPE04343,46.10609,11.773377,407
SHAPE04343,46.10598,11.773284,408
SHAPE04343,46.105865,11.773261,409
SHAPE04343,46.105614,11.773274,410
SHAPE04343,46.105404,11.773254,411
SHAPE04343,46.105244,11.773152,412
SHAPE04343,46.104683,11.772678,413
SHAPE04343,46.104565,11.772593,414
SHAPE04343,46.104446,11.772556,415
SHAPE04343,46.104214,11.772557,416
SHAPE04343,46.104088,11.772558,417
SHAPE04343,46.10385,11.772572,418
SHAPE04343,46.103573,11.772549,419
SHAPE04343,46.103157,11.772362,420
SHAPE04343,46.102913,11.772174,421
SHAPE04343,46.10268,11.771914,422
SHAPE04343,46.101974,11.770548,423
SHAPE04343,46.09736,11.765382,424
SHAPE04343,46.09463,11.762159,425
SHAPE04343,46.09441,11.761915,426
SHAPE04343,46.094273,11.761799,427
SHAPE04343,46.094227,11.761761,428
SHAPE04343,46.094044,11.761659,429
SHAPE04343,46.093857,11.761598,430
SHAPE04343,46.093536,11.761575,431
SHAPE04343,46.093315,11.761537,432
SHAPE04343,46.09319,11.761554,433
SHAPE04343,46.09285,11.761567,434
SHAPE04343,46.09267,11.761601,435
SHAPE04343,46.092525,11.761643,436
SHAPE04343,46.0924,11.761681,437
SHAPE04343,46.0924,11.761681,438
SHAPE04343,46.09232,11.761704,439
SHAPE04343,46.092186,11.761761,440
SHAPE04343,46.091843,11.761905,441
SHAPE04343,46.09155,11.762049,442
SHAPE04343,46.091244,11.762225,443
SHAPE04343,46.091198,11.762252,444
SHAPE04343,46.090637,11.762579,445
SHAPE04343,46.09035,11.762832,446
SHAPE04343,46.09013,11.762973,447
SHAPE04343,46.0894,11.763207,448
SHAPE04343,46.087826,11.763797,449
SHAPE04343,46.087154,11.764061,450
SHAPE04343,46.08628,11.76418,451
SHAPE04343,46.085434,11.764216,452
SHAPE04343,46.0853,11.764277,453
SHAPE04343,46.08512,11.764317,454
SHAPE04343,46.084827,11.764362,455
SHAPE04343,46.084602,11.764381,456
SHAPE04343,46.08429,11.764407,457
SHAPE04343,46.084095,11.76445,458
SHAPE04343,46.083828,11.764545,459
SHAPE04343,46.083828,11.764545,460
SHAPE04343,46.083622,11.764618,461
SHAPE04343,46.078808,11.766387,462
SHAPE04343,46.07854,11.766445,463
SHAPE04343,46.07828,11.766384,464
SHAPE04343,46.07787,11.766196,465
SHAPE04343,46.077045,11.765768,466
SHAPE04343,46.076237,11.765264,467
SHAPE04343,46.075676,11.764877,468
SHAPE04343,46.07516,11.764422,469
SHAPE04343,46.074852,11.763974,470
SHAPE04343,46.0746,11.763434,471
SHAPE04343,46.074394,11.763346,472
SHAPE04343,46.07357,11.763473,473
SHAPE04343,46.073364,11.763462,474
SHAPE04343,46.07291,11.762962,475
SHAPE04343,46.07214,11.762386,476
SHAPE04343,46.071774,11.762186,477
SHAPE04343,46.07129,11.762032,478
SHAPE04343,46.071068,11.761822,479
SHAPE04343,46.07092,11.761727,480
SHAPE04343,46.070793,11.761748,481
SHAPE04343,46.07041,11.761944,482
SHAPE04343,46.070114,11.76204,483
SHAPE04343,46.069782,11.762074,484
SHAPE04343,46.06969,11.762086,485
SHAPE04343,46.06961,11.762154,486
SHAPE04343,46.069477,11.762346,487
SHAPE04343,46.069366,11.762572,488
SHAPE04343,46.069214,11.762752,489
SHAPE04343,46.069103,11.762884,490
SHAPE04343,46.06861,11.7633,491
SHAPE04343,46.067474,11.76393,492
SHAPE04343,46.067078,11.764277,493
SHAPE04343,46.0668,11.764442,494
SHAPE04343,46.066463,11.764592,495
SHAPE04343,46.066044,11.764645,496
SHAPE04343,46.06573,11.764647,497
SHAPE04343,46.065388,11.764626,498
SHAPE04343,46.065098,11.764587,499
SHAPE04343,46.06476,11.764481,500
SHAPE04343,46.06419,11.764269,501
SHAPE04343,46.06395,11.764188,502
SHAPE04343,46.063435,11.76406,503
SHAPE04343,46.063168,11.764003,504
SHAPE04343,46.06293,11.763959,505
SHAPE04343,46.062706,11.763927,506
SHAPE04343,46.062565,11.763948,507
SHAPE04343,46.06241,11.763966,508
SHAPE04343,46.0622,11.763947,509
SHAPE04343,46.06204,11.763888,510
SHAPE04343,46.06188,11.763762,511
SHAPE04343,46.061672,11.76353,512
SHAPE04343,46.061577,11.763427,513
SHAPE04343,46.06151,11.763387,514
SHAPE04343,46.06143,11.763354,515
SHAPE04343,46.061306,11.76335,516
SHAPE04343,46.061165,11.763369,517
SHAPE04343,46.060993,11.763472,518
SHAPE04343,46.060883,11.76352,519
SHAPE04343,46.060814,11.763529,520
SHAPE04343,46.06075,11.7635,521
SHAPE04343,46.060722,11.763471,522
SHAPE04343,46.060703,11.763416,523
SHAPE04343,46.06068,11.763334,524
SHAPE04343,46.060635,11.763173,525
SHAPE04343,46.060635,11.763173,526
SHAPE04343,46.06048,11.762597,527
SHAPE04343,46.060455,11.762558,528
SHAPE04343,46.06043,11.762538,529
SHAPE04343,46.0604,11.762519,530
SHAPE04343,46.060337,11.762507,531
SHAPE04343,46.059986,11.762608,532
SHAPE04343,46.059628,11.762859,533
SHAPE04343,46.05941,11.763051,534
SHAPE04343,46.0593,11.763241,535
SHAPE04343,46.05915,11.763461,536
SHAPE04343,46.059048,11.763656,537
SHAPE04343,46.05894,11.763713,538
SHAPE04343,46.05882,11.763734,539
SHAPE04343,46.058437,11.763609,540
SHAPE04343,46.058064,11.763317,541
SHAPE04343,46.0579,11.763128,542
SHAPE04343,46.0571,11.762728,543
SHAPE04343,46.05682,11.762683,544
SHAPE04343,46.05656,11.762736,545
SHAPE04343,46.05633,11.762892,546
SHAPE04343,46.056015,11.763101,547
SHAPE04343,46.055843,11.76315,548
SHAPE04343,46.055637,11.763104,549
SHAPE04343,46.05513,11.762883,550
SHAPE04343,46.05495,11.762745,551
SHAPE04343,46.054867,11.762592,552
SHAPE04343,46.054775,11.762436,553
SHAPE04343,46.054474,11.762446,554
SHAPE04343,46.054325,11.762631,555
SHAPE04343,46.05421,11.762822,556
SHAPE04343,46.054073,11.762956,557
SHAPE04343,46.053894,11.76299,558
SHAPE04343,46.053562,11.763189,559
SHAPE04343,46.053207,11.763456,560
SHAPE04343,46.05304,11.763493,561
SHAPE04343,46.05268,11.76349,562
SHAPE04343,46.052353,11.763499,563
SHAPE04343,46.0522,11.763547,564
SHAPE04343,46.05209,11.763613,565
SHAPE04343,46.051903,11.763773,566
SHAPE04343,46.05173,11.763908,567
SHAPE04343,46.05165,11.763909,568
SHAPE04343,46.051533,11.763868,569
SHAPE04343,46.051395,11.763692,570
SHAPE04343,46.05122,11.763375,571
SHAPE04343,46.050785,11.763119,572
SHAPE04343,46.050545,11.762942,573
SHAPE04343,46.0503,11.762749,574
SHAPE04343,46.05008,11.762595,575
SHAPE04343,46.04992,11.762547,576
SHAPE04343,46.049137,11.762582,577
SHAPE04343,46.0487,11.762625,578
SHAPE04343,46.048492,11.762671,579
SHAPE04343,46.04836,11.762645,580
SHAPE04343,46.048183,11.762552,581
SHAPE04343,46.047684,11.762118,582
SHAPE04343,46.04717,11.761706,583
SHAPE04343,46.04658,11.761263,584
SHAPE04343,46.046356,11.761168,585
SHAPE04343,46.04611,11.761137,586
SHAPE04343,46.045654,11.761164,587
SHAPE04343,46.045433,11.761232,588
SHAPE04343,46.04524,11.761312,589
SHAPE04343,46.044727,11.76153,590
SHAPE04343,46.044304,11.761678,591
SHAPE04343,46.04405,11.76178,592
SHAPE04343,46.043858,11.761908,593
SHAPE04343,46.0436,11.762125,594
SHAPE04343,46.042747,11.762819,595
SHAPE04343,46.04235,11.763078,596
SHAPE04343,46.04196,11.763289,597
SHAPE04343,46.041565,11.763459,598
SHAPE04343,46.04113,11.763597,599
SHAPE04343,46.040726,11.763653,600
SHAPE04343,46.04013,11.763638,601
SHAPE04343,46.039856,11.763644,602
SHAPE04343,46.0396,11.763669,603
SHAPE04343,46.038734,11.763863,604
SHAPE04343,46.03852,11.763877,605
SHAPE04343,46.03838,11.763809,606
SHAPE04343,46.038235,11.763659,607
SHAPE04343,46.03793,11.763177,608
SHAPE04343,46.03776,11.762898,609
SHAPE04343,46.03759,11.762694,610
SHAPE04343,46.037354,11.762531,611
SHAPE04343,46.037197,11.762368,612
SHAPE04343,46.037018,11.762092,613
SHAPE04343,46.03684,11.761821,614
SHAPE04343,46.036682,11.761652,615
SHAPE04343,46.036507,11.761521,616
SHAPE04343,46.036446,11.761498,617
SHAPE04343,46.036446,11.761498,618
SHAPE04343,46.036022,11.761348,619
SHAPE04343,46.03584,11.761281,620
SHAPE04343,46.03519,11.761036,621
SHAPE04343,46.034866,11.760935,622
SHAPE04343,46.034405,11.760935,623
SHAPE04343,46.03415,11.761009,624
SHAPE04343,46.03363,11.761265,625
SHAPE04343,46.033077,11.761536,626
SHAPE04343,46.032738,11.761615,627
SHAPE04343,46.03251,11.761671,628
SHAPE04343,46.032406,11.761689,629
SHAPE04343,46.0323,11.761691,630
SHAPE04343,46.032295,11.76169,631
SHAPE04343,46.032253,11.761685,632
SHAPE04343,46.03221,11.761678,633
SHAPE04343,46.032192,11.761614,634
SHAPE04343,46.032158,11.761562,635
SHAPE04343,46.032116,11.761527,636
SHAPE04343,46.03207,11.761513,637
SHAPE04343,46.03202,11.76152,638
SHAPE04343,46.031975,11.761549,639
SHAPE04343,46.03194,11.761596,640
SHAPE04343,46.031914,11.761661,641
SHAPE04343,46.03191,11.761705,642
SHAPE04343,46.031906,11.761732,643
SHAPE04343,46.031914,11.761806,644
SHAPE04343,46.031876,11.761869,645
SHAPE04343,46.03183,11.761933,646
SHAPE04343,46.031765,11.762011,647
SHAPE04343,46.031746,11.762024,648
SHAPE04343,46.031643,11.762098,649
SHAPE04343,46.031536,11.762153,650
SHAPE04343,46.03141,11.762209,651
SHAPE04343,46.0313,11.76226,652
SHAPE04343,46.030403,11.762564,653
SHAPE04343,46.02997,11.762703,654
SHAPE04343,46.029755,11.762772,655
SHAPE04343,46.029686,11.762852,656
SHAPE04343,46.02965,11.762942,657
SHAPE04343,46.02965,11.762942,658
SHAPE04343,46.02964,11.762982,659
SHAPE04343,46.029644,11.763047,660
SHAPE04343,46.029686,11.763582,661
SHAPE04343,46.02969,11.763655,662
SHAPE04343,46.02969,11.763688,663
SHAPE04343,46.029682,11.76372,664
SHAPE04343,46.02967,11.763745,665
SHAPE04343,46.02966,11.763763,666
SHAPE04343,46.029633,11.763776,667
SHAPE04343,46.02961,11.763778,668
SHAPE04343,46.029465,11.763788,669
SHAPE04343,46.02937,11.763803,670
SHAPE04343,46.02927,11.763826,671
SHAPE04343,46.029076,11.763873,672
SHAPE04343,46.028957,11.763929,673
SHAPE04343,46.028793,11.764047,674
SHAPE04343,46.028633,11.764226,675
SHAPE04343,46.02827,11.764557,676
SHAPE04343,46.028126,11.764687,677
SHAPE04343,46.027905,11.764807,678
SHAPE04343,46.027687,11.764959,679
SHAPE04343,46.027576,11.764989,680
SHAPE04343,46.027367,11.764973,681
SHAPE04343,46.026928,11.764902,682
SHAPE04343,46.026672,11.765062,683
SHAPE04343,46.026485,11.7652,684
SHAPE04343,46.026196,11.765297,685
SHAPE04343,46.02573,11.765465,686
SHAPE04343,46.025295,11.76569,687
SHAPE04343,46.025185,11.765825,688
SHAPE04343,46.024742,11.766302,689
SHAPE04343,46.02457,11.766539,690
SHAPE04343,46.02445,11.766823,691
SHAPE04343,46.02433,11.767147,692
SHAPE04343,46.022923,11.772798,693
SHAPE04343,46.022606,11.774055,694
SHAPE04343,46.022198,11.775671,695
SHAPE04343,46.02211,11.775983,696
SHAPE04343,46.02206,11.776191,697
SHAPE04343,46.022007,11.77644,698
SHAPE04343,46.02195,11.776806,699
SHAPE04343,46.021843,11.777457,700
SHAPE04343,46.02175,11.778101,701
SHAPE04343,46.021713,11.778313,702
SHAPE04343,46.021667,11.778491,703
SHAPE04343,46.02161,11.778654,704
SHAPE04343,46.02155,11.778806,705
SHAPE04343,46.021187,11.779692,706
SHAPE04343,46.02094,11.780262,707
SHAPE04343,46.021114,11.780437,708
SHAPE04343,46.02115,11.780486,709
SHAPE04343,46.021183,11.780552,710
SHAPE04343,46.02121,11.780627,711
SHAPE04343,46.02123,11.780721,712
SHAPE04343,46.021233,11.780817,713
SHAPE04343,46.02122,11.780931,714
SHAPE04343,46.0212,11.781079,715
SHAPE04343,46.021137,11.781459,716
SHAPE04343,46.021137,11.781459,717
SHAPE04343,46.02081,11.783486,718
SHAPE04343,46.020622,11.784642,719
SHAPE04343,46.020557,11.785058,720
SHAPE04343,46.020203,11.787159,721
SHAPE04343,46.019665,11.790717,722
SHAPE04343,46.01961,11.791053,723
SHAPE04343,46.019505,11.791769,724
SHAPE04343,46.019436,11.792233,725
SHAPE04343,46.019268,11.79323,726
SHAPE04343,46.019253,11.793316,727
SHAPE04343,46.019234,11.793404,728
SHAPE04343,46.01921,11.793493,729
SHAPE04343,46.01918,11.793589,730
SHAPE04343,46.01906,11.793852,731
SHAPE04343,46.018986,11.793966,732
SHAPE04343,46.018913,11.794059,733
SHAPE04343,46.01822,11.794707,734
SHAPE04343,46.01797,11.795043,735
SHAPE04343,46.01783,11.795361,736
SHAPE04343,46.017487,11.796398,737
SHAPE04343,46.01733,11.796892,738
SHAPE04343,46.017246,11.797191,739
SHAPE04343,46.017063,11.797845,740
SHAPE04343,46.01694,11.79831,741
SHAPE04343,46.016895,11.798491,742
SHAPE04343,46.01683,11.798747,743
SHAPE04343,46.01673,11.79913,744
SHAPE04343,46.01667,11.79946,745
SHAPE04343,46.01664,11.79973,746
SHAPE04343,46.01664,11.800035,747
SHAPE04343,46.01671,11.800753,748
SHAPE04343,46.01674,11.80093,749
SHAPE04343,46.016808,11.80123,750
SHAPE04343,46.016853,11.801442,751
SHAPE04343,46.01684,11.801647,752
SHAPE04343,46.01679,11.801827,753
SHAPE04343,46.016697,11.802166,754
SHAPE04343,46.016666,11.802258,755
SHAPE04343,46.016666,11.802258,756
SHAPE04343,46.01654,11.802669,757
SHAPE04343,46.016468,11.80292,758
SHAPE04343,46.016373,11.803212,759
SHAPE04343,46.01572,11.805279,760
SHAPE04343,46.015663,11.80546,761
SHAPE04343,46.01548,11.806042,762
SHAPE04343,46.014545,11.809173,763
SHAPE04343,46.014153,11.81049,764
SHAPE04343,46.013252,11.813505,765
SHAPE04343,46.012737,11.815106,766
SHAPE04343,46.012394,11.816168,767
SHAPE04343,46.01203,11.817147,768
SHAPE04343,46.0118,11.817693,769
SHAPE04343,46.011253,11.819021,770
SHAPE04343,46.011124,11.819381,771
SHAPE04343,46.011093,11.81953,772
SHAPE04343,46.01101,11.819868,773
SHAPE04343,46.01094,11.820167,774
SHAPE04343,46.0109,11.820486,775
SHAPE04343,46.010845,11.821051,776
SHAPE04343,46.010857,11.822284,777
SHAPE04343,46.01082,11.822849,778
SHAPE04343,46.01054,11.824587,779
SHAPE04343,46.010326,11.825748,780
SHAPE04343,46.01004,11.826949,781
SHAPE04343,46.00987,11.827703,782
SHAPE04343,46.00984,11.828022,783
SHAPE04343,46.009792,11.829327,784
SHAPE04343,46.00979,11.82968,785
SHAPE04343,46.009674,11.830185,786
SHAPE04343,46.009502,11.830574,787
SHAPE04343,46.009365,11.830816,788
SHAPE04343,46.009296,11.830916,789
SHAPE04343,46.009193,11.831021,790
SHAPE04343,46.008785,11.831423,791
SHAPE04343,46.008713,11.831484,792
SHAPE04343,46.00869,11.831503,793
SHAPE04343,46.00869,11.831503,794
SHAPE04343,46.00858,11.831592,795
SHAPE04343,46.00849,11.831468,796
SHAPE04343,46.008453,11.831415,797
SHAPE04343,46.00816,11.831013,798
SHAPE04343,46.007965,11.83074,799
SHAPE04343,46.00789,11.830715,800
SHAPE04343,46.007805,11.830703,801
SHAPE04343,46.007786,11.830153,802
SHAPE04343,46.00778,11.829554,803
SHAPE04343,46.007763,11.829255,804
SHAPE04343,46.007744,11.829098,805
SHAPE04343,46.00772,11.828973,806
SHAPE04343,46.007698,11.828854,807
SHAPE04343,46.00766,11.828675,808
SHAPE04343,46.007496,11.828007,809
SHAPE04343,46.007347,11.827363,810
SHAPE04343,46.00726,11.827047,811
SHAPE04343,46.0071,11.82646,812
SHAPE04343,46.006992,11.826133,813
SHAPE04343,46.006905,11.825867,814
SHAPE04343,46.00671,11.825267,815
SHAPE04343,46.006607,11.824844,816
SHAPE04343,46.006573,11.824714,817
SHAPE04343,46.00633,11.823761,818
SHAPE04343,46.006226,11.82332,819
SHAPE04343,46.006107,11.822743,820
SHAPE04343,46.005936,11.821743,821
SHAPE04343,46.00568,11.820244,822
SHAPE04343,46.00558,11.819687,823
SHAPE04343,46.005543,11.819556,824
SHAPE04343,46.005505,11.819447,825
SHAPE04343,46.00546,11.819341,826
SHAPE04343,46.005318,11.819021,827
SHAPE04343,46.004997,11.818282,828
SHAPE04343,46.00445,11.817046,829
SHAPE04343,46.004337,11.816743,830
SHAPE04343,46.004223,11.816386,831
SHAPE04343,46.004044,11.815829,832
SHAPE04343,46.00287,11.811926,833
SHAPE04343,46.00275,11.811588,834
SHAPE04343,46.00258,11.811006,835
SHAPE04343,46.002266,11.811195,836
SHAPE04343,46.00212,11.811219,837
SHAPE04343,46.002014,11.811173,838
SHAPE04343,46.001934,11.81111,839
SHAPE04343,46.001854,11.81095,840
SHAPE04343,46.001774,11.810528,841
SHAPE04343,46.001736,11.810021,842
SHAPE04343,46.001663,11.808871,843
SHAPE04343,46.00161,11.808345,844
SHAPE04343,46.00155,11.807821,845
SHAPE04343,46.00146,11.80729,846
SHAPE04343,46.001354,11.806873,847
SHAPE04343,46.00118,11.806298,848
SHAPE04343,46.00094,11.805635,849
SHAPE04343,46.000847,11.805463,850
SHAPE04343,46.000595,11.805004,851
SHAPE04343,45.99995,11.804139,852
SHAPE04343,45.998783,11.802576,853
SHAPE04343,45.998272,11.801764,854
SHAPE04343,45.996887,11.799559,855
SHAPE04343,45.996536,11.798999,856
SHAPE04343,45.9961,11.798291,857
SHAPE04343,45.995834,11.797855,858
SHAPE04343,45.995285,11.796966,859
SHAPE04343,45.99444,11.795439,860
SHAPE04343,45.993443,11.793324,861
SHAPE04343,45.99278,11.792239,862
SHAPE04343,45.991108,11.790615,863
SHAPE04343,45.990795,11.79024,864
SHAPE04343,45.99019,11.789363,865
SHAPE04343,45.989952,11.789042,866
SHAPE04343,45.989857,11.788916,867
SHAPE04343,45.98976,11.788799,868
SHAPE04343,45.989643,11.788683,869
SHAPE04343,45.989517,11.788571,870
SHAPE04343,45.9893,11.78841,871
SHAPE04343,45.98907,11.78826,872
SHAPE04343,45.988773,11.788063,873
SHAPE04343,45.988274,11.78776,874
SHAPE04343,45.98755,11.787286,875
SHAPE04343,45.987328,11.787148,876
SHAPE04343,45.987118,11.787007,877
SHAPE04343,45.984386,11.785267,878
SHAPE04343,45.98406,11.78497,879
SHAPE04343,45.98374,11.784648,880
SHAPE04343,45.983498,11.784337,881
SHAPE04343,45.983246,11.783959,882
SHAPE04343,45.9831,11.783708,883
SHAPE04343,45.982975,11.783438,884
SHAPE04343,45.98281,11.783036,885
SHAPE04343,45.982655,11.782557,886
SHAPE04343,45.982544,11.782144,887
SHAPE04343,45.98242,11.781652,888
SHAPE04343,45.98174,11.779164,889
SHAPE04343,45.98144,11.778306,890
SHAPE04343,45.98118,11.777655,891
SHAPE04343,45.980663,11.77644,892
SHAPE04343,45.980373,11.775673,893
SHAPE04343,45.980278,11.775335,894
SHAPE04343,45.9802,11.77502,895
SHAPE04343,45.980137,11.774646,896
SHAPE04343,45.980087,11.774254,897
SHAPE04343,45.98005,11.773685,898
SHAPE04343,45.98005,11.773279,899
SHAPE04343,45.980076,11.772791,900
SHAPE04343,45.98024,11.771306,901
SHAPE04343,45.980263,11.770473,902
SHAPE04343,45.98013,11.766885,903
SHAPE04343,45.980057,11.764623,904
SHAPE04343,45.980034,11.764108,905
SHAPE04343,45.979977,11.763509,906
SHAPE04343,45.979877,11.762919,907
SHAPE04343,45.979736,11.762421,908
SHAPE04343,45.979553,11.761908,909
SHAPE04343,45.979404,11.761585,910
SHAPE04343,45.979298,11.761367,911
SHAPE04343,45.97905,11.760926,912
SHAPE04343,45.978607,11.760406,913
SHAPE04343,45.978436,11.760243,914
SHAPE04343,45.978283,11.760116,915
SHAPE04343,45.977917,11.759874,916
SHAPE04343,45.97769,11.759754,917
SHAPE04343,45.97754,11.759695,918
SHAPE04343,45.977436,11.759656,919
SHAPE04343,45.97733,11.759614,920
SHAPE04343,45.976322,11.75939,921
SHAPE04343,45.973072,11.758916,922
SHAPE04343,45.972664,11.758856,923
SHAPE04343,45.972122,11.758735,924
SHAPE04343,45.9716,11.758518,925
SHAPE04343,45.971107,11.758216,926
SHAPE04343,45.971004,11.758111,927
SHAPE04343,45.970684,11.757801,928
SHAPE04343,45.970448,11.757524,929
SHAPE04343,45.970184,11.757139,930
SHAPE04343,45.969418,11.755467,931
SHAPE04343,45.968773,11.754064,932
SHAPE04343,45.95384,11.721352,933
SHAPE04343,45.953796,11.721123,934
SHAPE04343,45.953777,11.720944,935
SHAPE04343,45.953766,11.720751,936
SHAPE04343,45.953766,11.720664,937
SHAPE04343,45.95377,11.720571,938
SHAPE04343,45.953777,11.720505,939
SHAPE04343,45.953815,11.720366,940
SHAPE04343,45.953876,11.720184,941
SHAPE04343,45.954117,11.719557,942
SHAPE04343,45.95428,11.719116,943
SHAPE04343,45.95432,11.718948,944
SHAPE04343,45.95435,11.718737,945
SHAPE04343,45.954388,11.718266,946
SHAPE04343,45.954453,11.717855,947
SHAPE04343,45.954502,11.717398,948
SHAPE04343,45.95457,11.716338,949
SHAPE04343,45.954617,11.715792,950
SHAPE04343,45.954742,11.714965,951
SHAPE04343,45.954845,11.714468,952
SHAPE04343,45.955013,11.713964,953
SHAPE04343,45.955185,11.713611,954
SHAPE04343,45.955482,11.713098,955
SHAPE04343,45.955795,11.712643,956
SHAPE04343,45.956112,11.712202,957
SHAPE04343,45.956326,11.711902,958
SHAPE04343,45.956528,11.711654,959
SHAPE04343,45.957832,11.71042,960
SHAPE04343,45.958645,11.709667,961
SHAPE04343,45.959442,11.708957,962
SHAPE04343,45.95969,11.708735,963
SHAPE04343,45.95985,11.70863,964
SHAPE04343,45.960186,11.708363,965
SHAPE04343,45.960148,11.708298,966
SHAPE04343,45.961468,11.707147,967
SHAPE04343,45.96164,11.706977,968
SHAPE04343,45.961815,11.706784,969
SHAPE04343,45.962006,11.706551,970
SHAPE04343,45.962383,11.706038,971
SHAPE04343,45.96271,11.705512,972
SHAPE04343,45.96297,11.705002,973
SHAPE04343,45.96319,11.704487,974
SHAPE04343,45.963398,11.703826,975
SHAPE04343,45.963585,11.703182,976
SHAPE04343,45.963806,11.702328,977
SHAPE04343,45.96394,11.701693,978
SHAPE04343,45.964046,11.700661,979
SHAPE04343,45.964066,11.699974,980
SHAPE04343,45.96403,11.699163,981
SHAPE04343,45.963936,11.698408,982
SHAPE04343,45.963406,11.695612,983
SHAPE04343,45.96339,11.694322,984
SHAPE04343,45.963562,11.692944,985
SHAPE04343,45.96379,11.692084,986
SHAPE04343,45.964252,11.690953,987
SHAPE04343,45.96558,11.68846,988
SHAPE04343,45.966053,11.687666,989
SHAPE04343,45.966633,11.686906,990
SHAPE04343,45.967354,11.686232,991
SHAPE04343,45.968044,11.685674,992
SHAPE04343,45.968678,11.68521,993
SHAPE04343,45.969196,11.684942,994
SHAPE04343,45.969536,11.684797,995
SHAPE04343,45.970814,11.684317,996
SHAPE04343,45.971687,11.683785,997
SHAPE04343,45.974556,11.68179,998
SHAPE04343,45.97555,11.681049,999
SHAPE04343,45.976753,11.679793,1000
SHAPE04343,45.97735,11.679233,1001
SHAPE04343,45.977837,11.678859,1002
SHAPE04343,45.978317,11.678593,1003
SHAPE04343,45.980167,11.677828,1004
SHAPE04343,45.98227,11.676988,1005
SHAPE04343,45.983463,11.676483,1006
SHAPE04343,45.984413,11.67593,1007
SHAPE04343,45.985256,11.675245,1008
SHAPE04343,45.985603,11.674948,1009
SHAPE04343,45.988167,11.672152,1010
SHAPE04343,45.991425,11.669078,1011
SHAPE04343,45.99251,11.668139,1012
SHAPE04343,45.99367,11.667356,1013
SHAPE04343,45.99491,11.666682,1014
SHAPE04343,45.996162,11.666183,1015
SHAPE04343,45.996414,11.666083,1016
SHAPE04343,45.997025,11.66584,1017
SHAPE04343,45.997425,11.66568,1018
SHAPE04343,45.997753,11.665549,1019
SHAPE04343,45.99844,11.665275,1020
SHAPE04343,45.999565,11.664824,1021
SHAPE04343,46.000122,11.664568,1022
SHAPE04343,46.000652,11.664216,1023
SHAPE04343,46.001328,11.663631,1024
SHAPE04343,46.00159,11.663344,1025
SHAPE04343,46.00205,11.66272,1026
SHAPE04343,46.002445,11.662066,1027
SHAPE04343,46.002728,11.661469,1028
SHAPE04343,46.002945,11.660975,1029
SHAPE04343,46.003166,11.66028,1030
SHAPE04343,46.003365,11.659516,1031
SHAPE04343,46.003548,11.658807,1032
SHAPE04343,46.005074,11.652698,1033
SHAPE04343,46.00531,11.652034,1034
SHAPE04343,46.005543,11.651437,1035
SHAPE04343,46.00571,11.651077,1036
SHAPE04343,46.00592,11.650728,1037
SHAPE04343,46.006145,11.650405,1038
SHAPE04343,46.006435,11.650035,1039
SHAPE04343,46.00671,11.649725,1040
SHAPE04343,46.006763,11.649682,1041
SHAPE04343,46.006805,11.649575,1042
SHAPE04343,46.006855,11.649469,1043
SHAPE04343,46.00724,11.648888,1044
SHAPE04343,46.007797,11.648088,1045
SHAPE04343,46.008263,11.647275,1046
SHAPE04343,46.010105,11.644795,1047
SHAPE04343,46.010647,11.643874,1048
SHAPE04343,46.011143,11.642766,1049
SHAPE04343,46.011513,11.641633,1050
SHAPE04343,46.011765,11.640558,1051
SHAPE04343,46.011936,11.639338,1052
SHAPE04343,46.012016,11.637881,1053
SHAPE04343,46.012077,11.636723,1054
SHAPE04343,46.01225,11.633478,1055
SHAPE04343,46.012337,11.631804,1056
SHAPE04343,46.0124,11.631369,1057
SHAPE04343,46.012424,11.631193,1058
SHAPE04343,46.012608,11.630022,1059
SHAPE04343,46.012817,11.628775,1060
SHAPE04343,46.015068,11.615178,1061
SHAPE04343,46.01533,11.614139,1062
SHAPE04343,46.01562,11.613233,1063
SHAPE04343,46.015713,11.612995,1064
SHAPE04343,46.01592,11.61249,1065
SHAPE04343,46.01601,11.612297,1066
SHAPE04343,46.016426,11.611584,1067
SHAPE04343,46.01677,11.611057,1068
SHAPE04343,46.017483,11.610059,1069
SHAPE04343,46.018314,11.60903,1070
SHAPE04343,46.018745,11.608508,1071
SHAPE04343,46.019127,11.607985,1072
SHAPE04343,46.019386,11.607553,1073
SHAPE04343,46.019672,11.606712,1074
SHAPE04343,46.02012,11.605066,1075
SHAPE04343,46.02056,11.603489,1076
SHAPE04343,46.02106,11.60148,1077
SHAPE04343,46.021267,11.600769,1078
SHAPE04343,46.021507,11.600011,1079
SHAPE04343,46.021717,11.59936,1080
SHAPE04343,46.022236,11.597803,1081
SHAPE04343,46.023064,11.595269,1082
SHAPE04343,46.023365,11.594467,1083
SHAPE04343,46.023735,11.593609,1084
SHAPE04343,46.026466,11.588447,1085
SHAPE04343,46.02695,11.587543,1086
SHAPE04343,46.02752,11.586479,1087
SHAPE04343,46.02798,11.585614,1088
SHAPE04343,46.028896,11.583922,1089
SHAPE04343,46.029617,11.582448,1090
SHAPE04343,46.0299,11.581774,1091
SHAPE04343,46.030132,11.581065,1092
SHAPE04343,46.03034,11.580429,1093
SHAPE04343,46.030518,11.579762,1094
SHAPE04343,46.031475,11.57595,1095
SHAPE04343,46.03203,11.573725,1096
SHAPE04343,46.033092,11.569495,1097
SHAPE04343,46.03353,11.567783,1098
SHAPE04343,46.033966,11.566157,1099
SHAPE04343,46.03407,11.565803,1100
SHAPE04343,46.034363,11.564992,1101
SHAPE04343,46.034634,11.564281,1102
SHAPE04343,46.034847,11.563734,1103
SHAPE04343,46.035053,11.563223,1104
SHAPE04343,46.03512,11.563046,1105
SHAPE04343,46.036087,11.560628,1106
SHAPE04343,46.03686,11.558566,1107
SHAPE04343,46.03703,11.558137,1108
SHAPE04343,46.03786,11.555996,1109
SHAPE04343,46.037888,11.555932,1110
SHAPE04343,46.03881,11.553679,1111
SHAPE04343,46.03976,11.551186,1112
SHAPE04343,46.040016,11.550542,1113
SHAPE04343,46.040443,11.549476,1114
SHAPE04343,46.040825,11.548553,1115
SHAPE04343,46.043617,11.541515,1116
SHAPE04343,46.045006,11.538027,1117
SHAPE04343,46.046345,11.534548,1118
SHAPE04343,46.04676,11.533545,1119
SHAPE04343,46.047085,11.532718,1120
SHAPE04343,46.047604,11.531404,1121
SHAPE04343,46.04777,11.530927,1122
SHAPE04343,46.04795,11.530292,1123
SHAPE04343,46.04812,11.529716,1124
SHAPE04343,46.048252,11.529118,1125
SHAPE04343,46.04878,11.526797,1126
SHAPE04343,46.048897,11.526279,1127
SHAPE04343,46.049053,11.525576,1128
SHAPE04343,46.049355,11.524177,1129
SHAPE04343,46.04977,11.522279,1130
SHAPE04343,46.049812,11.522077,1131
SHAPE04343,46.05013,11.52063,1132
SHAPE04343,46.05035,11.51963,1133
SHAPE04343,46.050404,11.519396,1134
SHAPE04343,46.05088,11.517328,1135
SHAPE04343,46.051243,11.515723,1136
SHAPE04343,46.051388,11.51512,1137
SHAPE04343,46.051506,11.514597,1138
SHAPE04343,46.05156,11.514321,1139
SHAPE04343,46.051613,11.514094,1140
SHAPE04343,46.051655,11.513902,1141
SHAPE04343,46.05186,11.512957,1142
SHAPE04343,46.05201,11.512305,1143
SHAPE04343,46.05206,11.512005,1144
SHAPE04343,46.052097,11.511791,1145
SHAPE04343,46.0521,11.511747,1146
SHAPE04343,46.052177,11.511274,1147
SHAPE04343,46.05223,11.510732,1148
SHAPE04343,46.05223,11.510504,1149
SHAPE04343,46.05223,11.510305,1150
SHAPE04343,46.05222,11.510123,1151
SHAPE04343,46.0522,11.509976,1152
SHAPE04343,46.05212,11.509624,1153
SHAPE04343,46.051834,11.50831,1154
SHAPE04343,46.05169,11.507639,1155
SHAPE04343,46.051632,11.507369,1156
SHAPE04343,46.051323,11.505861,1157
SHAPE04343,46.050735,11.502726,1158
SHAPE04343,46.050625,11.502159,1159
SHAPE04343,46.050583,11.501851,1160
SHAPE04343,46.05048,11.500916,1161
SHAPE04343,46.05046,11.500082,1162
SHAPE04343,46.050488,11.499125,1163
SHAPE04343,46.050602,11.497617,1164
SHAPE04343,46.050686,11.49656,1165
SHAPE04343,46.050797,11.496177,1166
SHAPE04343,46.050865,11.495434,1167
SHAPE04343,46.050903,11.495132,1168
SHAPE04343,46.051006,11.494765,1169
SHAPE04343,46.05111,11.49441,1170
SHAPE04343,46.05122,11.493996,1171
SHAPE04343,46.051273,11.493711,1172
SHAPE04343,46.051434,11.493742,1173
SHAPE04343,46.051502,11.493766,1174
SHAPE04343,46.051537,11.493787,1175
SHAPE04343,46.051605,11.493827,1176
SHAPE04343,46.051647,11.493862,1177
SHAPE04343,46.051754,11.494024,1178
SHAPE04343,46.05179,11.494098,1179
SHAPE04343,46.051826,11.494183,1180
SHAPE04343,46.05185,11.494249,1181
SHAPE04343,46.051857,11.494284,1182
SHAPE04343,46.05188,11.494327,1183
SHAPE04343,46.051914,11.494349,1184
SHAPE04343,46.051952,11.494348,1185
SHAPE04343,46.051975,11.494333,1186
SHAPE04343,46.052002,11.49429,1187
SHAPE04343,46.052013,11.494232,1188
SHAPE04343,46.052002,11.494175,1189
SHAPE04343,46.05198,11.494143,1190
SHAPE04343,46.05198,11.494031,1191
SHAPE04343,46.05197,11.493827,1192
SHAPE04343,46.05198,11.493762,1193
SHAPE04343,46.052,11.493547,1194
SHAPE04343,46.052032,11.493173,1195
SHAPE04343,46.052044,11.493084,1196
SHAPE04343,46.05207,11.492773,1197
SHAPE04343,46.052094,11.492586,1198
SHAPE04343,46.0521,11.492509,1199
SHAPE04343,46.052147,11.492165,1200
SHAPE04343,46.052155,11.49209,1201
SHAPE04343,46.05221,11.491707,1202
SHAPE04343,46.052254,11.491399,1203
SHAPE04343,46.052357,11.490758,1204
SHAPE04343,46.052483,11.489922,1205
SHAPE04343,46.052505,11.489779,1206
SHAPE04343,46.052513,11.48972,1207
SHAPE04343,46.052647,11.488672,1208
SHAPE04343,46.0529,11.48686,1209
SHAPE04343,46.053165,11.484972,1210
SHAPE04343,46.05346,11.482938,1211
SHAPE04343,46.053684,11.481357,1212
SHAPE04343,46.05386,11.48009,1213
SHAPE04343,46.053932,11.47958,1214
SHAPE04343,46.05398,11.479205,1215
SHAPE04343,46.054188,11.477757,1216
SHAPE04343,46.054436,11.475991,1217
SHAPE04343,46.054485,11.475545,1218
SHAPE04343,46.054623,11.4749,1219
SHAPE04343,46.054665,11.474778,1220
SHAPE04343,46.05472,11.474674,1221
SHAPE04343,46.054768,11.474607,1222
SHAPE04343,46.054855,11.474506,1223
SHAPE04343,46.05489,11.474472,1224
SHAPE04343,46.054916,11.47442,1225
SHAPE04343,46.05493,11.474359,1226
SHAPE04343,46.054935,11.474294,1227
SHAPE04343,46.054924,11.47423,1228
SHAPE04343,46.05491,11.474183,1229
SHAPE04343,46.05486,11.474053,1230
SHAPE04343,46.054832,11.473939,1231
SHAPE04343,46.05482,11.473844,1232
SHAPE04343,46.054836,11.473723,1233
SHAPE04343,46.05505,11.472418,1234
SHAPE04343,46.05523,11.471247,1235
SHAPE04343,46.05525,11.47111,1236
SHAPE04343,46.05527,11.470987,1237
SHAPE04343,46.055294,11.47077,1238
SHAPE04343,46.055305,11.470744,1239
SHAPE04343,46.055313,11.470716,1240
SHAPE04343,46.055317,11.470671,1241
SHAPE04343,46.055305,11.470628,1242
SHAPE04343,46.055298,11.470608,1243
SHAPE04343,46.055286,11.470591,1244
SHAPE04343,46.055275,11.470576,1245
SHAPE04343,46.05526,11.470566,1246
SHAPE04343,46.05525,11.470559,1247
SHAPE04343,46.055233,11.470556,1248
SHAPE04343,46.05522,11.470556,1249
SHAPE04343,46.055202,11.470541,1250
SHAPE04343,46.055195,11.470528,1251
SHAPE04343,46.055187,11.470505,1252
SHAPE04343,46.055172,11.470465,1253
SHAPE04343,46.055153,11.470399,1254
SHAPE04343,46.055134,11.4702,1255
SHAPE04343,46.055126,11.470082,1256
SHAPE04343,46.055103,11.469893,1257
SHAPE04343,46.055088,11.469762,1258
SHAPE04343,46.055065,11.469592,1259
SHAPE04343,46.05503,11.46939,1260
SHAPE04343,46.05499,11.469152,1261
SHAPE04343,46.05495,11.46899,1262
SHAPE04343,46.05491,11.468797,1263
SHAPE04343,46.0548,11.468394,1264
SHAPE04343,46.0546,11.467835,1265
SHAPE04343,46.054264,11.466863,1266
SHAPE04343,46.054165,11.466599,1267
SHAPE04343,46.053947,11.465957,1268
SHAPE04343,46.05354,11.464726,1269
SHAPE04343,46.05332,11.464125,1270
SHAPE04343,46.053307,11.464084,1271
SHAPE04343,46.05324,11.463899,1272
SHAPE04343,46.05308,11.463428,1273
SHAPE04343,46.05304,11.46316,1274
SHAPE04343,46.05305,11.463131,1275
SHAPE04343,46.05305,11.463091,1276
SHAPE04343,46.053043,11.463053,1277
SHAPE04343,46.053024,11.463021,1278
SHAPE04343,46.053,11.463002,1279
SHAPE04343,46.05297,11.462997,1280
SHAPE04343,46.05294,11.463011,1281
SHAPE04343,46.052917,11.463041,1282
SHAPE04343,46.052906,11.463078,1283
SHAPE04343,46.052906,11.46312,1284
SHAPE04343,46.052914,11.463159,1285
SHAPE04347,46.23992,11.324668,1
SHAPE04347,46.23978,11.32465,2
SHAPE04347,46.23946,11.324734,3
SHAPE04347,46.239418,11.324744,4
SHAPE04347,46.239063,11.324838,5
SHAPE04347,46.23884,11.324911,6
SHAPE04347,46.238632,11.324903,7
SHAPE04347,46.237164,11.324353,8
SHAPE04347,46.237103,11.32432,9
SHAPE04347,46.236942,11.324209,10
SHAPE04347,46.23657,11.323867,11
SHAPE04347,46.23648,11.323803,12
SHAPE04347,46.236362,11.323758,13
SHAPE04347,46.236137,11.32373,14
SHAPE04347,46.235912,11.323727,15
SHAPE04347,46.235558,11.323726,16
SHAPE04347,46.23525,11.323733,17
SHAPE04347,46.235035,11.323815,18
SHAPE04347,46.234818,11.323997,19
SHAPE04347,46.234608,11.324214,20
SHAPE04347,46.23424,11.324614,21
SHAPE04347,46.234062,11.324905,22
SHAPE04347,46.233948,11.325151,23
SHAPE04347,46.233833,11.325345,24
SHAPE04347,46.23357,11.325544,25
SHAPE04347,46.2333,11.32573,26
SHAPE04347,46.233124,11.32585,27
SHAPE04347,46.232998,11.32586,28
SHAPE04347,46.232933,11.325825,29
SHAPE04347,46.232857,11.325757,30
SHAPE04347,46.23282,11.32569,31
SHAPE04347,46.23278,11.325582,32
SHAPE04347,46.232788,11.325408,33
SHAPE04347,46.232906,11.324915,34
SHAPE04347,46.232967,11.324288,35
SHAPE04347,46.232834,11.323405,36
SHAPE04347,46.232677,11.32238,37
SHAPE04347,46.232555,11.321898,38
SHAPE04347,46.232285,11.321156,39
SHAPE04347,46.23213,11.32072,40
SHAPE04347,46.2319,11.320421,41
SHAPE04347,46.231693,11.320158,42
SHAPE04347,46.231586,11.320005,43
SHAPE04347,46.231495,11.319827,44
SHAPE04347,46.23143,11.319624,45
SHAPE04347,46.231388,11.319495,46
SHAPE04347,46.231335,11.31935,47
SHAPE04347,46.23126,11.319193,48
SHAPE04347,46.231148,11.319073,49
SHAPE04347,46.231052,11.319024,50
SHAPE04347,46.231052,11.319024,51
SHAPE04347,46.23101,11.319002,52
SHAPE04347,46.230858,11.319017,53
SHAPE04347,46.230232,11.319422,54
SHAPE04347,46.229973,11.319541,55
SHAPE04347,46.228962,11.319888,56
SHAPE04347,46.228786,11.319937,57
SHAPE04347,46.228638,11.319907,58
SHAPE04347,46.22852,11.319851,59
SHAPE04347,46.228348,11.319675,60
SHAPE04347,46.22827,11.319515,61
SHAPE04347,46.22823,11.319331,62
SHAPE04347,46.228252,11.318881,63
SHAPE04347,46.228436,11.31802,64
SHAPE04347,46.228817,11.316195,65
SHAPE04347,46.228905,11.31578,66
SHAPE04347,46.228973,11.315158,67
SHAPE04347,46.228897,11.31474,68
SHAPE04347,46.228695,11.314192,69
SHAPE04347,46.228428,11.313485,70
SHAPE04347,46.22833,11.313282,71
SHAPE04347,46.22821,11.313128,72
SHAPE04347,46.22807,11.313045,73
SHAPE04347,46.227924,11.313008,74
SHAPE04347,46.227066,11.312899,75
SHAPE04347,46.226665,11.312886,76
SHAPE04347,46.22625,11.312993,77
SHAPE04347,46.226006,11.313007,78
SHAPE04347,46.225544,11.31289,79
SHAPE04347,46.225285,11.312774,80
SHAPE04347,46.225136,11.312708,81
SHAPE04347,46.2247,11.312487,82
SHAPE04347,46.22455,11.312446,83
SHAPE04347,46.224083,11.312442,84
SHAPE04347,46.22406,11.31241,85
SHAPE04347,46.223892,11.312412,86
SHAPE04349,46.064896,11.633265,1
SHAPE04349,46.06482,11.633194,2
SHAPE04349,46.064743,11.633124,3
SHAPE04349,46.06467,11.633052,4
SHAPE04349,46.064667,11.633042,5
SHAPE04349,46.06465,11.633019,6
SHAPE04349,46.064632,11.632952,7
SHAPE04349,46.06462,11.632914,8
SHAPE04349,46.064453,11.632578,9
SHAPE04349,46.06444,11.632536,10
SHAPE04349,46.064438,11.632519,11
SHAPE04349,46.06443,11.632433,12
SHAPE04349,46.064426,11.632362,13
SHAPE04349,46.064426,11.632324,14
SHAPE04349,46.064423,11.632299,15
SHAPE04349,46.06443,11.632121,16
SHAPE04349,46.064484,11.631852,17
SHAPE04349,46.0645,11.63178,18
SHAPE04349,46.064514,11.631705,19
SHAPE04349,46.064533,11.631616,20
SHAPE04349,46.064518,11.631378,21
SHAPE04349,46.06453,11.631216,22
SHAPE04349,46.064533,11.631167,23
SHAPE04349,46.06455,11.631026,24
SHAPE04349,46.064564,11.630878,25
SHAPE04349,46.06457,11.630812,26
SHAPE04349,46.06457,11.630783,27
SHAPE04349,46.06458,11.630739,28
SHAPE04349,46.064587,11.63066,29
SHAPE04349,46.064606,11.630533,30
SHAPE04349,46.06461,11.630438,31
SHAPE04349,46.06459,11.630333,32
SHAPE04349,46.06458,11.63026,33
SHAPE04349,46.064545,11.630194,34
SHAPE04349,46.064495,11.63009,35
SHAPE04349,46.06444,11.630022,36
SHAPE04349,46.064392,11.62999,37
SHAPE04349,46.064266,11.629892,38
SHAPE04349,46.064266,11.629787,39
SHAPE04349,46.064262,11.629648,40
SHAPE04349,46.064266,11.62959,41
SHAPE04349,46.064323,11.629342,42
SHAPE04349,46.064396,11.629106,43
SHAPE04349,46.06442,11.628963,44
SHAPE04349,46.064426,11.628891,45
SHAPE04349,46.064426,11.628891,46
SHAPE04349,46.064438,11.628805,47
SHAPE04349,46.06445,11.628695,48
SHAPE04349,46.064514,11.628347,49
SHAPE04349,46.06458,11.62808,50
SHAPE04349,46.064632,11.627944,51
SHAPE04349,46.06497,11.627451,52
SHAPE04349,46.06554,11.626703,53
SHAPE04349,46.065796,11.626392,54
SHAPE04349,46.066185,11.626079,55
SHAPE04349,46.06649,11.625853,56
SHAPE04349,46.06662,11.625799,57
SHAPE04349,46.066757,11.625795,58
SHAPE04349,46.066917,11.625869,59
SHAPE04349,46.067013,11.625962,60
SHAPE04349,46.067123,11.626108,61
SHAPE04349,46.0673,11.626336,62
SHAPE04349,46.067543,11.626666,63
SHAPE04349,46.06771,11.626959,64
SHAPE04349,46.067776,11.627102,65
SHAPE04349,46.067844,11.627213,66
SHAPE04349,46.067924,11.627252,67
SHAPE04349,46.068005,11.627237,68
SHAPE04349,46.06808,11.627161,69
SHAPE04349,46.068142,11.627048,70
SHAPE04349,46.068184,11.626933,71
SHAPE04349,46.068565,11.625922,72
SHAPE04349,46.068565,11.625922,73
SHAPE04349,46.068665,11.625658,74
SHAPE04349,46.069187,11.624197,75
SHAPE04349,46.069347,11.623746,76
SHAPE04349,46.069435,11.623516,77
SHAPE04349,46.069466,11.623435,78
SHAPE04349,46.06959,11.623105,79
SHAPE04349,46.069687,11.622915,80
SHAPE04349,46.0698,11.622775,81
SHAPE04349,46.069923,11.622666,82
SHAPE04349,46.07078,11.622053,83
SHAPE04349,46.07078,11.622053,84
SHAPE04349,46.070976,11.621921,85
SHAPE04349,46.071064,11.621847,86
SHAPE04349,46.07115,11.621763,87
SHAPE04349,46.071228,11.621637,88
SHAPE04349,46.0713,11.621446,89
SHAPE04349,46.071335,11.621304,90
SHAPE04349,46.071354,11.621124,91
SHAPE04349,46.07135,11.620964,92
SHAPE04349,46.07134,11.620853,93
SHAPE04349,46.071293,11.620698,94
SHAPE04349,46.07127,11.620621,95
SHAPE04349,46.071102,11.620241,96
SHAPE04349,46.07099,11.620036,97
SHAPE04349,46.07091,11.619921,98
SHAPE04349,46.07083,11.619838,99
SHAPE04349,46.070778,11.619786,100
SHAPE04349,46.07047,11.619481,101
SHAPE04349,46.07024,11.619246,102
SHAPE04349,46.06956,11.6184,103
SHAPE04349,46.0694,11.618235,104
SHAPE04349,46.069298,11.618173,105
SHAPE04349,46.06921,11.618158,106
SHAPE04349,46.0691,11.61816,107
SHAPE04349,46.068916,11.618219,108
SHAPE04349,46.06846,11.618414,109
SHAPE04349,46.068363,11.618462,110
SHAPE04349,46.068287,11.618533,111
SHAPE04349,46.068214,11.61864,112
SHAPE04349,46.06814,11.618767,113
SHAPE04349,46.068043,11.618903,114
SHAPE04349,46.06795,11.618985,115
SHAPE04349,46.06784,11.61902,116
SHAPE04349,46.067764,11.619008,117
SHAPE04349,46.06762,11.618943,118
SHAPE04349,46.067513,11.618918,119
SHAPE04349,46.067352,11.61891,120
SHAPE04349,46.06676,11.61906,121
SHAPE04349,46.066647,11.619073,122
SHAPE04349,46.066525,11.619041,123
SHAPE04349,46.066433,11.618945,124
SHAPE04349,46.066284,11.618712,125
SHAPE04349,46.06611,11.618446,126
SHAPE04349,46.065937,11.618069,127
SHAPE04349,46.06581,11.617767,128
SHAPE04349,46.06579,11.617632,129
SHAPE04349,46.065773,11.617543,130
SHAPE04349,46.06577,11.617443,131
SHAPE04349,46.065773,11.617337,132
SHAPE04349,46.065784,11.617249,133
SHAPE04349,46.065807,11.617149,134
SHAPE04349,46.065845,11.617065,135
SHAPE04349,46.066025,11.616723,136
SHAPE04349,46.06622,11.616351,137
SHAPE04349,46.0663,11.616194,138
SHAPE04349,46.0663,11.616194,139
SHAPE04349,46.066444,11.615919,140
SHAPE04349,46.06673,11.615099,141
SHAPE04349,46.067154,11.614284,142
SHAPE04349,46.067436,11.613633,143
SHAPE04349,46.067657,11.613084,144
SHAPE04349,46.067684,11.612992,145
SHAPE04349,46.067707,11.612898,146
SHAPE04349,46.06772,11.612843,147
SHAPE04349,46.06774,11.612702,148
SHAPE04349,46.067753,11.612634,149
SHAPE04349,46.067764,11.612556,150
SHAPE04349,46.067852,11.6119,151
SHAPE04349,46.067875,11.611704,152
SHAPE04349,46.067886,11.611621,153
SHAPE04349,46.06795,11.611239,154
SHAPE04349,46.067966,11.611132,155
SHAPE04349,46.067997,11.610944,156
SHAPE04349,46.068035,11.610722,157
SHAPE04349,46.068043,11.61066,158
SHAPE04349,46.068077,11.610411,159
SHAPE04349,46.068092,11.610232,160
SHAPE04349,46.06809,11.610097,161
SHAPE04349,46.068085,11.610029,162
SHAPE04349,46.06807,11.609931,163
SHAPE04349,46.06807,11.609931,164
SHAPE04349,46.068066,11.609915,165
SHAPE04349,46.067997,11.609526,166
SHAPE04349,46.06799,11.609477,167
SHAPE04349,46.067837,11.60868,168
SHAPE04349,46.067783,11.608386,169
SHAPE04349,46.067776,11.608357,170
SHAPE04349,46.067726,11.6081,171
SHAPE04349,46.067703,11.607915,172
SHAPE04349,46.067696,11.607721,173
SHAPE04349,46.067703,11.607608,174
SHAPE04349,46.06745,11.607592,175
SHAPE04349,46.06745,11.607592,176
SHAPE04349,46.06682,11.60755,177
SHAPE04349,46.066734,11.607555,178
SHAPE04349,46.066666,11.607574,179
SHAPE04349,46.066532,11.607689,180
SHAPE04349,46.066105,11.608133,181
SHAPE04349,46.06592,11.608309,182
SHAPE04349,46.06574,11.608489,183
SHAPE04349,46.065605,11.60864,184
SHAPE04349,46.065304,11.608958,185
SHAPE04349,46.064945,11.60943,186
SHAPE04349,46.064884,11.609492,187
SHAPE04349,46.064827,11.609538,188
SHAPE04349,46.06477,11.609566,189
SHAPE04349,46.064713,11.609588,190
SHAPE04349,46.064575,11.609613,191
SHAPE04349,46.064377,11.609646,192
SHAPE04349,46.064022,11.609679,193
SHAPE04349,46.063564,11.609722,194
SHAPE04349,46.063236,11.609754,195
SHAPE04349,46.063236,11.609754,196
SHAPE04349,46.063183,11.609758,197
SHAPE04349,46.063004,11.609783,198
SHAPE04349,46.061993,11.609907,199
SHAPE04349,46.061527,11.609967,200
SHAPE04349,46.06084,11.610164,201
SHAPE04349,46.06072,11.610199,202
SHAPE04349,46.060604,11.610277,203
SHAPE04349,46.060482,11.610415,204
SHAPE04349,46.05933,11.611763,205
SHAPE04349,46.059242,11.611869,206
SHAPE04349,46.05873,11.612419,207
SHAPE04349,46.058674,11.612482,208
SHAPE04349,46.058453,11.612715,209
SHAPE04349,46.0581,11.613082,210
SHAPE04349,46.05798,11.6132,211
SHAPE04349,46.05772,11.613449,212
SHAPE04349,46.057564,11.613626,213
SHAPE04349,46.057564,11.613626,214
SHAPE04349,46.05772,11.613449,215
SHAPE04349,46.05798,11.6132,216
SHAPE04349,46.0581,11.613082,217
SHAPE04349,46.058453,11.612715,218
SHAPE04349,46.058674,11.612482,219
SHAPE04349,46.05873,11.612419,220
SHAPE04349,46.059242,11.611869,221
SHAPE04349,46.05933,11.611763,222
SHAPE04349,46.060482,11.610415,223
SHAPE04349,46.060604,11.610277,224
SHAPE04349,46.06072,11.610199,225
SHAPE04349,46.06084,11.610164,226
SHAPE04349,46.061527,11.609967,227
SHAPE04349,46.061993,11.609907,228
SHAPE04349,46.063004,11.609783,229
SHAPE04349,46.063183,11.609758,230
SHAPE04349,46.063236,11.609754,231
SHAPE04349,46.063236,11.609754,232
SHAPE04349,46.063564,11.609722,233
SHAPE04349,46.064022,11.609679,234
SHAPE04349,46.064377,11.609646,235
SHAPE04349,46.064575,11.609613,236
SHAPE04349,46.064713,11.609588,237
SHAPE04349,46.06477,11.609566,238
SHAPE04349,46.064827,11.609538,239
SHAPE04349,46.064884,11.609492,240
SHAPE04349,46.064945,11.60943,241
SHAPE04349,46.065304,11.608958,242
SHAPE04349,46.065605,11.60864,243
SHAPE04349,46.06574,11.608489,244
SHAPE04349,46.06592,11.608309,245
SHAPE04349,46.066105,11.608133,246
SHAPE04349,46.066532,11.607689,247
SHAPE04349,46.066566,11.607658,248
SHAPE04349,46.066566,11.607658,249
SHAPE04349,46.066666,11.607574,250
SHAPE04349,46.066734,11.607555,251
SHAPE04349,46.06682,11.60755,252
SHAPE04349,46.067703,11.607608,253
SHAPE04349,46.06772,11.607472,254
SHAPE04349,46.067757,11.607329,255
SHAPE04349,46.067802,11.607195,256
SHAPE04349,46.068363,11.605979,257
SHAPE04349,46.068516,11.605656,258
SHAPE04349,46.068565,11.605536,259
SHAPE04349,46.068573,11.60552,260
SHAPE04349,46.068573,11.60552,261
SHAPE04349,46.068634,11.605343,262
SHAPE04349,46.06864,11.605313,263
SHAPE04349,46.06867,11.605199,264
SHAPE04349,46.06869,11.605083,265
SHAPE04349,46.068695,11.604974,266
SHAPE04349,46.068707,11.60457,267
SHAPE04349,46.068714,11.604333,268
SHAPE04349,46.068707,11.604156,269
SHAPE04349,46.068687,11.604006,270
SHAPE04349,46.068653,11.60382,271
SHAPE04349,46.06862,11.603648,272
SHAPE04349,46.06859,11.603474,273
SHAPE04349,46.068573,11.603367,274
SHAPE04349,46.068558,11.603255,275
SHAPE04349,46.068542,11.602997,276
SHAPE04349,46.068554,11.602714,277
SHAPE04349,46.068577,11.602552,278
SHAPE04349,46.068615,11.602365,279
SHAPE04349,46.068653,11.602213,280
SHAPE04349,46.06876,11.601933,281
SHAPE04349,46.06888,11.601704,282
SHAPE04349,46.06906,11.601448,283
SHAPE04349,46.06944,11.600928,284
SHAPE04349,46.06962,11.600661,285
SHAPE04349,46.06971,11.600506,286
SHAPE04349,46.06978,11.60037,287
SHAPE04349,46.06984,11.600241,288
SHAPE04349,46.069885,11.600128,289
SHAPE04349,46.069916,11.600034,290
SHAPE04349,46.06995,11.599905,291
SHAPE04349,46.07002,11.599586,292
SHAPE04349,46.070053,11.599315,293
SHAPE04349,46.070065,11.598948,294
SHAPE04349,46.07008,11.598541,295
SHAPE04349,46.0701,11.597593,296
SHAPE04349,46.070103,11.597109,297
SHAPE04349,46.070095,11.596892,298
SHAPE04349,46.070084,11.596676,299
SHAPE04349,46.070053,11.596329,300
SHAPE04349,46.070026,11.596067,301
SHAPE04349,46.07,11.59574,302
SHAPE04349,46.070004,11.595469,303
SHAPE04349,46.07002,11.595222,304
SHAPE04349,46.07004,11.595011,305
SHAPE04349,46.0701,11.594771,306
SHAPE04349,46.070286,11.594151,307
SHAPE04349,46.070328,11.594007,308
SHAPE04349,46.070354,11.593933,309
SHAPE04349,46.070465,11.593549,310
SHAPE04349,46.070595,11.593157,311
SHAPE04349,46.07087,11.592417,312
SHAPE04349,46.07094,11.592236,313
SHAPE04349,46.07094,11.592236,314
SHAPE04349,46.071144,11.591707,315
SHAPE04349,46.07117,11.59163,316
SHAPE04349,46.07126,11.591432,317
SHAPE04349,46.071327,11.591327,318
SHAPE04349,46.07142,11.591236,319
SHAPE04349,46.071804,11.590857,320
SHAPE04349,46.07229,11.590626,321
SHAPE04349,46.07287,11.590203,322
SHAPE04349,46.07339,11.590033,323
SHAPE04349,46.07366,11.590029,324
SHAPE04349,46.0741,11.590131,325
SHAPE04349,46.07469,11.589896,326
SHAPE04349,46.07543,11.589416,327
SHAPE04349,46.075893,11.589051,328
SHAPE04349,46.076054,11.588728,329
SHAPE04349,46.076073,11.588641,330
SHAPE04349,46.07611,11.588456,331
SHAPE04349,46.07611,11.588456,332
SHAPE04349,46.07615,11.588278,333
SHAPE04349,46.076267,11.587497,334
SHAPE04349,46.076843,11.58437,335
SHAPE04349,46.077,11.583529,336
SHAPE04349,46.077007,11.583502,337
SHAPE04349,46.077034,11.583342,338
SHAPE04349,46.077095,11.583086,339
SHAPE04349,46.07717,11.582811,340
SHAPE04349,46.07734,11.582398,341
SHAPE04349,46.07755,11.581964,342
SHAPE04349,46.077618,11.581827,343
SHAPE04349,46.07799,11.581059,344
SHAPE04349,46.07805,11.580944,345
SHAPE04349,46.078224,11.580583,346
SHAPE04349,46.07893,11.579138,347
SHAPE04349,46.07901,11.578957,348
SHAPE04349,46.079086,11.578743,349
SHAPE04349,46.079174,11.5785,350
SHAPE04349,46.079365,11.577937,351
SHAPE04349,46.0794,11.577835,352
SHAPE04349,46.079414,11.577794,353
SHAPE04349,46.07947,11.577634,354
SHAPE04349,46.07947,11.577634,355
SHAPE04349,46.079628,11.577191,356
SHAPE04349,46.079662,11.5771,357
SHAPE04349,46.07987,11.57648,358
SHAPE04349,46.080017,11.57591,359
SHAPE04349,46.080112,11.575244,360
SHAPE04349,46.080276,11.574262,361
SHAPE04349,46.08041,11.573296,362
SHAPE04349,46.080463,11.572979,363
SHAPE04349,46.08047,11.572927,364
SHAPE04349,46.080536,11.572667,365
SHAPE04349,46.080616,11.572444,366
SHAPE04349,46.080677,11.572331,367
SHAPE04349,46.080734,11.572215,368
SHAPE04349,46.08097,11.571907,369
SHAPE04349,46.081337,11.571449,370
SHAPE04349,46.081394,11.571384,371
SHAPE04349,46.08195,11.570715,372
SHAPE04349,46.082054,11.570577,373
SHAPE04349,46.082153,11.570408,374
SHAPE04349,46.08223,11.57025,375
SHAPE04349,46.08231,11.570034,376
SHAPE04349,46.082428,11.569678,377
SHAPE04349,46.08253,11.569308,378
SHAPE04349,46.082573,11.568954,379
SHAPE04349,46.082558,11.568641,380
SHAPE04349,46.082493,11.568063,381
SHAPE04349,46.082405,11.567446,382
SHAPE04349,46.0823,11.566895,383
SHAPE04349,46.082047,11.566282,384
SHAPE04349,46.08193,11.566006,385
SHAPE04349,46.081642,11.56532,386
SHAPE04349,46.081562,11.565126,387
SHAPE04349,46.08151,11.564977,388
SHAPE04349,46.08145,11.56475,389
SHAPE04349,46.081417,11.564505,390
SHAPE04349,46.08141,11.564205,391
SHAPE04349,46.081448,11.562032,392
SHAPE04349,46.081474,11.560946,393
SHAPE04349,46.081474,11.560701,394
SHAPE04349,46.08148,11.560577,395
SHAPE04349,46.08149,11.560172,396
SHAPE04349,46.08149,11.560124,397
SHAPE04349,46.081493,11.559979,398
SHAPE04349,46.081493,11.559872,399
SHAPE04349,46.08149,11.559742,400
SHAPE04349,46.081463,11.559578,401
SHAPE04349,46.08144,11.559446,402
SHAPE04349,46.08141,11.559328,403
SHAPE04349,46.081337,11.559129,404
SHAPE04349,46.08128,11.55899,405
SHAPE04349,46.08128,11.55899,406
SHAPE04349,46.081173,11.55874,407
SHAPE04349,46.080887,11.55807,408
SHAPE04349,46.08069,11.5576,409
SHAPE04349,46.080647,11.557483,410
SHAPE04349,46.080612,11.557373,411
SHAPE04349,46.08059,11.557248,412
SHAPE04349,46.080578,11.557173,413
SHAPE04349,46.080555,11.557011,414
SHAPE04349,46.080524,11.556791,415
SHAPE04349,46.080505,11.556537,416
SHAPE04349,46.080444,11.555893,417
SHAPE04349,46.08043,11.555694,418
SHAPE04349,46.080406,11.5554,419
SHAPE04349,46.08037,11.555079,420
SHAPE04349,46.080345,11.554809,421
SHAPE04349,46.080303,11.554516,422
SHAPE04349,46.080284,11.554302,423
SHAPE04349,46.08026,11.554052,424
SHAPE04349,46.080254,11.553916,425
SHAPE04349,46.08025,11.553883,426
SHAPE04349,46.080246,11.553832,427
SHAPE04349,46.080246,11.553832,428
SHAPE04349,46.08023,11.553612,429
SHAPE04349,46.080223,11.553551,430
SHAPE04349,46.08018,11.553216,431
SHAPE04349,46.080162,11.553098,432
SHAPE04349,46.080116,11.552816,433
SHAPE04349,46.080112,11.552729,434
SHAPE04349,46.080116,11.55267,435
SHAPE04349,46.080128,11.552617,436
SHAPE04349,46.080147,11.552589,437
SHAPE04349,46.080162,11.552565,438
SHAPE04349,46.080185,11.552547,439
SHAPE04349,46.080208,11.552541,440
SHAPE04349,46.08023,11.552543,441
SHAPE04349,46.080257,11.552547,442
SHAPE04349,46.08079,11.552815,443
SHAPE04349,46.080902,11.55285,444
SHAPE04349,46.081017,11.552869,445
SHAPE04349,46.081097,11.552855,446
SHAPE04349,46.08116,11.552845,447
SHAPE04349,46.08143,11.5528,448
SHAPE04349,46.081696,11.552761,449
SHAPE04349,46.08185,11.552696,450
SHAPE04349,46.081955,11.552647,451
SHAPE04349,46.082497,11.552198,452
SHAPE04349,46.082726,11.552001,453
SHAPE04349,46.082977,11.55185,454
SHAPE04349,46.083176,11.551743,455
SHAPE04349,46.083313,11.551662,456
SHAPE04349,46.083466,11.551542,457
SHAPE04349,46.08376,11.551223,458
SHAPE04349,46.083916,11.551039,459
SHAPE04349,46.08397,11.55096,460
SHAPE04349,46.084,11.5509,461
SHAPE04349,46.084034,11.5508,462
SHAPE04349,46.084057,11.550691,463
SHAPE04349,46.084064,11.550553,464
SHAPE04349,46.084064,11.550553,465
SHAPE04349,46.084057,11.550415,466
SHAPE04349,46.084034,11.550275,467
SHAPE04349,46.083984,11.549953,468
SHAPE04349,46.08397,11.549908,469
SHAPE04349,46.08395,11.549879,470
SHAPE04349,46.083923,11.549852,471
SHAPE04349,46.083866,11.549805,472
SHAPE04349,46.083427,11.54952,473
SHAPE04349,46.082928,11.54917,474
SHAPE04349,46.082333,11.548771,475
SHAPE04349,46.081802,11.548401,476
SHAPE04349,46.081226,11.54803,477
SHAPE04349,46.08087,11.547711,478
SHAPE04349,46.080585,11.54743,479
SHAPE04349,46.080307,11.547165,480
SHAPE04349,46.079895,11.546712,481
SHAPE04349,46.07941,11.545974,482
SHAPE04349,46.078953,11.545352,483
SHAPE04349,46.078697,11.544915,484
SHAPE04349,46.078384,11.5442,485
SHAPE04349,46.077938,11.543207,486
SHAPE04349,46.07778,11.542637,487
SHAPE04349,46.077724,11.542515,488
SHAPE04349,46.07768,11.542455,489
SHAPE04349,46.07762,11.542405,490
SHAPE04349,46.07753,11.542364,491
SHAPE04349,46.077427,11.542327,492
SHAPE04349,46.07717,11.542277,493
SHAPE04349,46.07703,11.542178,494
SHAPE04349,46.076927,11.542063,495
SHAPE04349,46.07678,11.541609,496
SHAPE04349,46.076614,11.541394,497
SHAPE04349,46.076366,11.541347,498
SHAPE04349,46.076176,11.541385,499
SHAPE04349,46.075974,11.541431,500
SHAPE04349,46.075916,11.541422,501
SHAPE04349,46.075836,11.541382,502
SHAPE04349,46.075775,11.541327,503
SHAPE04349,46.075623,11.541136,504
SHAPE04349,46.075424,11.540917,505
SHAPE04349,46.07531,11.540824,506
SHAPE04349,46.07531,11.540824,507
SHAPE04349,46.0748,11.540401,508
SHAPE04349,46.07464,11.540277,509
SHAPE04349,46.074463,11.54012,510
SHAPE04349,46.074448,11.540108,511
SHAPE04349,46.07432,11.54003,512
SHAPE04349,46.074287,11.540014,513
SHAPE04349,46.07424,11.540001,514
SHAPE04349,46.07419,11.539991,515
SHAPE04349,46.074142,11.539989,516
SHAPE04349,46.07395,11.54001,517
SHAPE04349,46.0731,11.540117,518
SHAPE04349,46.072784,11.540176,519
SHAPE04349,46.07266,11.540202,520
SHAPE04349,46.072407,11.540278,521
SHAPE04349,46.072086,11.540374,522
SHAPE04349,46.07198,11.540389,523
SHAPE04349,46.071854,11.540368,524
SHAPE04349,46.07169,11.540278,525
SHAPE04349,46.071568,11.540144,526
SHAPE04349,46.071472,11.539977,527
SHAPE04349,46.071358,11.539735,528
SHAPE04349,46.071102,11.539192,529
SHAPE04349,46.07098,11.538938,530
SHAPE04349,46.070904,11.538693,531
SHAPE04349,46.070866,11.53847,532
SHAPE04349,46.070866,11.5382,533
SHAPE04349,46.0709,11.537976,534
SHAPE04349,46.07112,11.537431,535
SHAPE04349,46.071163,11.537274,536
SHAPE04349,46.071194,11.537087,537
SHAPE04349,46.071198,11.536922,538
SHAPE04349,46.07118,11.536722,539
SHAPE04349,46.07118,11.536722,540
SHAPE04349,46.07112,11.536382,541
SHAPE04349,46.071007,11.535701,542
SHAPE04349,46.070942,11.53531,543
SHAPE04349,46.070927,11.535108,544
SHAPE04349,46.07093,11.534961,545
SHAPE04349,46.07097,11.534716,546
SHAPE04349,46.071003,11.534549,547
SHAPE04349,46.071007,11.534384,548
SHAPE04349,46.07099,11.534266,549
SHAPE04349,46.070942,11.534081,550
SHAPE04349,46.070763,11.5335,551
SHAPE04349,46.070545,11.532819,552
SHAPE04349,46.070312,11.532329,553
SHAPE04349,46.07014,11.531945,554
SHAPE04349,46.069958,11.531593,555
SHAPE04349,46.069878,11.531467,556
SHAPE04349,46.069717,11.531265,557
SHAPE04349,46.069656,11.531188,558
SHAPE04349,46.06935,11.530814,559
SHAPE04349,46.06928,11.530727,560
SHAPE04349,46.069088,11.530494,561
SHAPE04349,46.068993,11.530378,562
SHAPE04349,46.06893,11.530304,563
SHAPE04349,46.068848,11.530209,564
SHAPE04349,46.068787,11.530113,565
SHAPE04349,46.06875,11.529994,566
SHAPE04349,46.068745,11.529855,567
SHAPE04349,46.06876,11.529719,568
SHAPE04349,46.068798,11.529575,569
SHAPE04349,46.069,11.529001,570
SHAPE04349,46.069023,11.52889,571
SHAPE04349,46.069027,11.528798,572
SHAPE04349,46.069027,11.528709,573
SHAPE04349,46.069016,11.528613,574
SHAPE04349,46.06898,11.528501,575
SHAPE04349,46.068962,11.528439,576
SHAPE04349,46.068893,11.528228,577
SHAPE04349,46.068893,11.528228,578
SHAPE04349,46.068817,11.527994,579
SHAPE04349,46.068756,11.527813,580
SHAPE04349,46.068733,11.527713,581
SHAPE04349,46.068726,11.527656,582
SHAPE04349,46.068718,11.52758,583
SHAPE04349,46.068718,11.527461,584
SHAPE04349,46.068718,11.527383,585
SHAPE04349,46.068733,11.527288,586
SHAPE04349,46.068752,11.527186,587
SHAPE04349,46.068775,11.52706,588
SHAPE04349,46.068783,11.527013,589
SHAPE04349,46.068848,11.52654,590
SHAPE04349,46.06888,11.526223,591
SHAPE04349,46.068886,11.525922,592
SHAPE04349,46.0689,11.525681,593
SHAPE04349,46.06891,11.525623,594
SHAPE04349,46.06893,11.525545,595
SHAPE04349,46.06897,11.525474,596
SHAPE04349,46.069023,11.525424,597
SHAPE04349,46.069355,11.525195,598
SHAPE04349,46.06952,11.52503,599
SHAPE04349,46.069626,11.524889,600
SHAPE04349,46.069736,11.524763,601
SHAPE04349,46.069824,11.52471,602
SHAPE04349,46.070103,11.524569,603
SHAPE04349,46.07029,11.524425,604
SHAPE04349,46.070316,11.524402,605
SHAPE04349,46.070415,11.524315,606
SHAPE04349,46.070415,11.524315,607
SHAPE04349,46.070473,11.524262,608
SHAPE04349,46.070602,11.524046,609
SHAPE04349,46.071255,11.522577,610
SHAPE04349,46.07129,11.522381,611
SHAPE04349,46.071278,11.522203,612
SHAPE04349,46.071243,11.522078,613
SHAPE04349,46.071156,11.521926,614
SHAPE04349,46.071106,11.521843,615
SHAPE04349,46.071102,11.521839,616
SHAPE04349,46.071,11.52168,617
SHAPE04349,46.07085,11.521457,618
SHAPE04349,46.07072,11.521306,619
SHAPE04349,46.070595,11.5212,620
SHAPE04349,46.070538,11.521152,621
SHAPE04349,46.0704,11.521049,622
SHAPE04349,46.070282,11.520974,623
SHAPE04349,46.07019,11.520955,624
SHAPE04349,46.070145,11.520961,625
SHAPE04349,46.07009,11.520967,626
SHAPE04349,46.07002,11.521002,627
SHAPE04349,46.06996,11.521046,628
SHAPE04349,46.069813,11.521188,629
SHAPE04349,46.06972,11.521257,630
SHAPE04349,46.06966,11.521276,631
SHAPE04349,46.06958,11.52127,632
SHAPE04349,46.069397,11.521174,633
SHAPE04349,46.06937,11.52116,634
SHAPE04349,46.069317,11.521144,635
SHAPE04349,46.069263,11.521155,636
SHAPE04349,46.06916,11.521207,637
SHAPE04349,46.069035,11.521288,638
SHAPE04349,46.068993,11.521329,639
SHAPE04349,46.068954,11.521379,640
SHAPE04349,46.068924,11.521437,641
SHAPE04349,46.068897,11.521508,642
SHAPE04349,46.06885,11.521656,643
SHAPE04349,46.068832,11.521702,644
SHAPE04349,46.06882,11.521729,645
SHAPE04349,46.068787,11.521778,646
SHAPE04349,46.06863,11.521993,647
SHAPE04349,46.068542,11.522111,648
SHAPE04349,46.06851,11.522167,649
SHAPE04349,46.06847,11.522228,650
SHAPE04349,46.068405,11.522368,651
SHAPE04349,46.068394,11.522346,652
SHAPE04349,46.068386,11.522322,653
SHAPE04349,46.068386,11.522294,654
SHAPE04349,46.06838,11.522232,655
SHAPE04349,46.06838,11.522232,656
SHAPE04349,46.068375,11.522211,657
SHAPE04349,46.06838,11.522109,658
SHAPE04349,46.06837,11.522063,659
SHAPE04349,46.06835,11.522024,660
SHAPE04349,46.06832,11.521996,661
SHAPE04349,46.068188,11.521885,662
SHAPE04349,46.06816,11.521869,663
SHAPE04349,46.06813,11.521867,664
SHAPE04349,46.06782,11.521976,665
SHAPE04349,46.067795,11.521988,666
SHAPE04349,46.06775,11.521894,667
SHAPE04349,46.067722,11.52183,668
SHAPE04349,46.067703,11.521764,669
SHAPE04349,46.067665,11.521887,670
SHAPE04349,46.067596,11.522091,671
SHAPE04349,46.067577,11.522141,672
SHAPE04349,46.067566,11.522174,673
SHAPE04349,46.06754,11.522216,674
SHAPE04349,46.067493,11.522272,675
SHAPE04349,46.067474,11.522299,676
SHAPE04349,46.067463,11.52233,677
SHAPE04349,46.067455,11.522366,678
SHAPE04349,46.067448,11.522688,679
SHAPE04349,46.067448,11.522701,680
SHAPE04349,46.067444,11.522713,681
SHAPE04349,46.06744,11.522723,682
SHAPE04349,46.067432,11.52273,683
SHAPE04349,46.067417,11.522743,684
SHAPE04349,46.067406,11.522757,685
SHAPE04349,46.06739,11.522716,686
SHAPE04349,46.06735,11.522587,687
SHAPE04349,46.067318,11.522515,688
SHAPE04349,46.06729,11.522453,689
SHAPE04349,46.067245,11.522386,690
SHAPE04349,46.067207,11.522345,691
SHAPE04349,46.067165,11.522311,692
SHAPE04349,46.06715,11.522302,693
SHAPE04349,46.067093,11.522266,694
SHAPE04349,46.06689,11.522181,695
SHAPE04349,46.066708,11.522117,696
SHAPE04349,46.06669,11.52211,697
SHAPE04349,46.066654,11.522098,698
SHAPE04349,46.066597,11.522078,699
SHAPE04349,46.06656,11.522064,700
SHAPE04349,46.066437,11.522018,701
SHAPE04349,46.06638,11.522003,702
SHAPE04349,46.06634,11.521999,703
SHAPE04349,46.066307,11.522001,704
SHAPE04349,46.066288,11.522008,705
SHAPE04349,46.06626,11.522021,706
SHAPE04349,46.06624,11.522035,707
SHAPE04349,46.06619,11.522078,708
SHAPE04349,46.06615,11.522117,709
SHAPE04349,46.06611,11.522177,710
SHAPE04349,46.066074,11.522246,711
SHAPE04349,46.066044,11.522313,712
SHAPE04349,46.06603,11.522388,713
SHAPE04349,46.066025,11.522465,714
SHAPE04349,46.06603,11.52295,715
SHAPE04349,46.06603,11.523035,716
SHAPE04349,46.06602,11.523121,717
SHAPE04349,46.066017,11.523175,718
SHAPE04349,46.066017,11.523175,719
SHAPE04349,46.066013,11.523209,720
SHAPE04349,46.065994,11.523272,721
SHAPE04349,46.065964,11.523314,722
SHAPE04349,46.065918,11.523367,723
SHAPE04349,46.065807,11.523472,724
SHAPE04349,46.065594,11.523655,725
SHAPE04349,46.06554,11.523695,726
SHAPE04349,46.06552,11.523705,727
SHAPE04349,46.065277,11.523845,728
SHAPE04349,46.064945,11.524035,729
SHAPE04349,46.0648,11.524117,730
SHAPE04349,46.064697,11.524183,731
SHAPE04349,46.06464,11.5242,732
SHAPE04349,46.064556,11.524206,733
SHAPE04349,46.06445,11.524215,734
SHAPE04349,46.064358,11.524192,735
SHAPE04349,46.064274,11.524163,736
SHAPE04349,46.064262,11.524156,737
SHAPE04349,46.064243,11.524146,738
SHAPE04349,46.064007,11.524017,739
SHAPE04349,46.063942,11.523982,740
SHAPE04349,46.06393,11.523975,741
SHAPE04349,46.063892,11.523953,742
SHAPE04349,46.06385,11.52393,743
SHAPE04349,46.063816,11.523911,744
SHAPE04349,46.063625,11.523819,745
SHAPE04349,46.063572,11.523801,746
SHAPE04349,46.06353,11.523791,747
SHAPE04349,46.063496,11.523788,748
SHAPE04349,46.06341,11.52379,749
SHAPE04349,46.06336,11.5238,750
SHAPE04349,46.06336,11.5238,751
SHAPE04349,46.063313,11.523808,752
SHAPE04349,46.063183,11.523858,753
SHAPE04349,46.06316,11.523866,754
SHAPE04349,46.06312,11.523885,755
SHAPE04349,46.063034,11.523925,756
SHAPE04349,46.06293,11.523976,757
SHAPE04349,46.06286,11.524003,758
SHAPE04349,46.062798,11.524023,759
SHAPE04349,46.062756,11.52403,760
SHAPE04349,46.062714,11.524034,761
SHAPE04349,46.062637,11.524033,762
SHAPE04349,46.062572,11.524018,763
SHAPE04349,46.062508,11.524002,764
SHAPE04349,46.062416,11.523973,765
SHAPE04349,46.06228,11.523921,766
SHAPE04349,46.06221,11.523893,767
SHAPE04349,46.06216,11.523875,768
SHAPE04349,46.061977,11.523795,769
SHAPE04349,46.061935,11.523778,770
SHAPE04349,46.061867,11.52375,771
SHAPE04349,46.06181,11.523733,772
SHAPE04349,46.061752,11.523723,773
SHAPE04349,46.061657,11.523719,774
SHAPE04349,46.06159,11.523716,775
SHAPE04349,46.06156,11.523716,776
SHAPE04349,46.06156,11.523716,777
SHAPE04349,46.06142,11.523716,778
SHAPE04349,46.061283,11.523716,779
SHAPE04349,46.061165,11.523707,780
SHAPE04349,46.06107,11.523692,781
SHAPE04349,46.060997,11.52367,782
SHAPE04349,46.06094,11.523634,783
SHAPE04349,46.060883,11.523591,784
SHAPE04349,46.060802,11.523516,785
SHAPE04349,46.06067,11.523367,786
SHAPE04349,46.06051,11.52319,787
SHAPE04349,46.06005,11.522646,788
SHAPE04349,46.059776,11.522361,789
SHAPE04349,46.059647,11.522217,790
SHAPE04349,46.059525,11.522088,791
SHAPE04349,46.059265,11.52181,792
SHAPE04349,46.05921,11.521751,793
SHAPE04349,46.05895,11.52146,794
SHAPE04349,46.058773,11.521228,795
SHAPE04349,46.058292,11.520686,796
SHAPE04349,46.058186,11.520577,797
SHAPE04349,46.05815,11.520548,798
SHAPE04349,46.057972,11.520428,799
SHAPE04349,46.0577,11.520226,800
SHAPE04349,46.05745,11.520011,801
SHAPE04349,46.057472,11.519977,802
SHAPE04349,46.057518,11.519916,803
SHAPE04349,46.057583,11.519848,804
SHAPE04349,46.0576,11.519831,805
SHAPE04349,46.057674,11.519765,806
SHAPE04349,46.057716,11.519732,807
SHAPE04349,46.057716,11.519732,808
SHAPE04349,46.05777,11.519691,809
SHAPE04349,46.058113,11.519432,810
SHAPE04349,46.05836,11.519248,811
SHAPE04349,46.058662,11.519017,812
SHAPE04349,46.05913,11.518647,813
SHAPE04349,46.059284,11.518526,814
SHAPE04349,46.059357,11.518469,815
SHAPE04349,46.05999,11.517957,816
SHAPE04349,46.060215,11.517772,817
SHAPE04349,46.06042,11.51761,818
SHAPE04349,46.06045,11.517582,819
SHAPE04349,46.06057,11.517486,820
SHAPE04349,46.06072,11.517374,821
SHAPE04349,46.060852,11.517268,822
SHAPE04349,46.061127,11.517011,823
SHAPE04349,46.061176,11.516969,824
SHAPE04349,46.061615,11.516612,825
SHAPE04349,46.061665,11.516605,826
SHAPE04349,46.061703,11.516612,827
SHAPE04349,46.061726,11.51662,828
SHAPE04349,46.06174,11.516545,829
SHAPE04349,46.06176,11.51649,830
SHAPE04349,46.061806,11.516402,831
SHAPE04349,46.061825,11.516367,832
SHAPE04349,46.061935,11.516208,833
SHAPE04349,46.062,11.516112,834
SHAPE04349,46.06216,11.515874,835
SHAPE04349,46.062355,11.515594,836
SHAPE04349,46.06237,11.51557,837
SHAPE04349,46.062523,11.515346,838
SHAPE04349,46.062572,11.515272,839
SHAPE04349,46.06258,11.515256,840
SHAPE04349,46.06279,11.514881,841
SHAPE04349,46.062904,11.514678,842
SHAPE04349,46.062923,11.514645,843
SHAPE04349,46.063,11.514509,844
SHAPE04349,46.063,11.514509,845
SHAPE04349,46.06302,11.514474,846
SHAPE04349,46.06312,11.514291,847
SHAPE04349,46.063168,11.514209,848
SHAPE04349,46.063255,11.514057,849
SHAPE04349,46.06356,11.513515,850
SHAPE04349,46.06363,11.513387,851
SHAPE04349,46.063854,11.51298,852
SHAPE04349,46.063965,11.512753,853
SHAPE04349,46.064217,11.512095,854
SHAPE04349,46.064316,11.511798,855
SHAPE04349,46.06444,11.511425,856
SHAPE04349,46.06446,11.511377,857
SHAPE04349,46.064472,11.511348,858
SHAPE04349,46.0645,11.511285,859
SHAPE04349,46.06455,11.511147,860
SHAPE04349,46.064564,11.511099,861
SHAPE04349,46.064617,11.510962,862
SHAPE04349,46.064655,11.510859,863
SHAPE04349,46.064762,11.510521,864
SHAPE04349,46.064865,11.510139,865
SHAPE04349,46.06488,11.510076,866
SHAPE04349,46.065002,11.509587,867
SHAPE04349,46.065014,11.509543,868
SHAPE04349,46.065056,11.509378,869
SHAPE04349,46.06508,11.509232,870
SHAPE04349,46.065094,11.509083,871
SHAPE04349,46.0651,11.508937,872
SHAPE04349,46.065105,11.508788,873
SHAPE04349,46.0651,11.508689,874
SHAPE04349,46.065094,11.508642,875
SHAPE04349,46.065014,11.508393,876
SHAPE04349,46.06501,11.508375,877
SHAPE04349,46.064995,11.508277,878
SHAPE04349,46.064995,11.508227,879
SHAPE04349,46.064995,11.508203,880
SHAPE04349,46.065,11.508169,881
SHAPE04349,46.065018,11.508004,882
SHAPE04349,46.065025,11.507972,883
SHAPE04349,46.06506,11.507686,884
SHAPE04349,46.065094,11.507379,885
SHAPE04349,46.065125,11.50719,886
SHAPE04349,46.06515,11.506992,887
SHAPE04349,46.06516,11.50689,888
SHAPE04349,46.065166,11.506815,889
SHAPE04349,46.065178,11.506727,890
SHAPE04349,46.06518,11.506676,891
SHAPE04349,46.06518,11.506676,892
SHAPE04349,46.06518,11.506647,893
SHAPE04349,46.065186,11.506563,894
SHAPE04349,46.06518,11.506481,895
SHAPE04349,46.065178,11.506453,896
SHAPE04349,46.065174,11.506417,897
SHAPE04349,46.06516,11.506388,898
SHAPE04349,46.06514,11.506363,899
SHAPE04349,46.065117,11.506352,900
SHAPE04349,46.06507,11.506348,901
SHAPE04349,46.06503,11.506355,902
SHAPE04349,46.065,11.506368,903
SHAPE04349,46.06496,11.506386,904
SHAPE04349,46.06491,11.506418,905
SHAPE04349,46.064877,11.506449,906
SHAPE04349,46.064846,11.50648,907
SHAPE04349,46.06478,11.506573,908
SHAPE04349,46.064613,11.506833,909
SHAPE04349,46.06458,11.506877,910
SHAPE04349,46.06456,11.506842,911
SHAPE04349,46.06442,11.506652,912
SHAPE04349,46.06435,11.506552,913
SHAPE04349,46.06432,11.506501,914
SHAPE04349,46.064304,11.506472,915
SHAPE04349,46.064274,11.506412,916
SHAPE04349,46.064266,11.506391,917
SHAPE04349,46.064236,11.506314,918
SHAPE04349,46.064186,11.506168,919
SHAPE04349,46.064175,11.506124,920
SHAPE04349,46.064133,11.505965,921
SHAPE04349,46.0641,11.505799,922
SHAPE04349,46.064068,11.505628,923
SHAPE04349,46.063957,11.505025,924
SHAPE04349,46.06391,11.504799,925
SHAPE04349,46.063866,11.504589,926
SHAPE04349,46.06382,11.504432,927
SHAPE04349,46.06376,11.504264,928
SHAPE04349,46.063686,11.504096,929
SHAPE04349,46.06363,11.503991,930
SHAPE04349,46.063572,11.503889,931
SHAPE04349,46.06347,11.503701,932
SHAPE04349,46.063396,11.503572,933
SHAPE04349,46.06339,11.503554,934
SHAPE04349,46.06339,11.503554,935
SHAPE04349,46.063313,11.503415,936
SHAPE04349,46.063274,11.503326,937
SHAPE04349,46.063156,11.503058,938
SHAPE04349,46.0631,11.502912,939
SHAPE04349,46.06301,11.502689,940
SHAPE04349,46.06295,11.502512,941
SHAPE04349,46.06287,11.502287,942
SHAPE04349,46.062786,11.502034,943
SHAPE04349,46.062675,11.501765,944
SHAPE04349,46.06254,11.501487,945
SHAPE04349,46.062153,11.50091,946
SHAPE04349,46.061954,11.500624,947
SHAPE04349,46.061634,11.500168,948
SHAPE04349,46.06118,11.499439,949
SHAPE04349,46.061165,11.499405,950
SHAPE04349,46.06116,11.499398,951
SHAPE04349,46.061146,11.499373,952
SHAPE04349,46.06095,11.498986,953
SHAPE04349,46.060932,11.498951,954
SHAPE04349,46.06091,11.498897,955
SHAPE04349,46.06059,11.49821,956
SHAPE04349,46.060535,11.498096,957
SHAPE04349,46.06049,11.498003,958
SHAPE04349,46.06042,11.49791,959
SHAPE04349,46.060337,11.497816,960
SHAPE04349,46.06026,11.497747,961
SHAPE04349,46.06018,11.49769,962
SHAPE04349,46.05998,11.497554,963
SHAPE04349,46.058773,11.496758,964
SHAPE04349,46.05858,11.496657,965
SHAPE04349,46.058525,11.49665,966
SHAPE04349,46.05817,11.496596,967
SHAPE04349,46.057865,11.496575,968
SHAPE04349,46.057774,11.496569,969
SHAPE04349,46.05681,11.496502,970
SHAPE04349,46.056515,11.496464,971
SHAPE04349,46.05625,11.496421,972
SHAPE04349,46.055923,11.496325,973
SHAPE04349,46.05579,11.496251,974
SHAPE04349,46.05573,11.496204,975
SHAPE04349,46.055676,11.496164,976
SHAPE04349,46.055553,11.496047,977
SHAPE04349,46.055443,11.495915,978
SHAPE04349,46.05524,11.495671,979
SHAPE04349,46.055138,11.495548,980
SHAPE04349,46.055008,11.495416,981
SHAPE04349,46.05489,11.495331,982
SHAPE04349,46.054802,11.495295,983
SHAPE04349,46.054745,11.495282,984
SHAPE04349,46.054726,11.495277,985
SHAPE04349,46.05464,11.495258,986
SHAPE04349,46.054607,11.49525,987
SHAPE04349,46.054497,11.495225,988
SHAPE04349,46.05444,11.495212,989
SHAPE04349,46.053444,11.494989,990
SHAPE04349,46.053215,11.494938,991
SHAPE04349,46.053116,11.494906,992
SHAPE04349,46.053085,11.494895,993
SHAPE04349,46.052986,11.49486,994
SHAPE04349,46.05287,11.4948,995
SHAPE04349,46.052807,11.494742,996
SHAPE04349,46.052773,11.494704,997
SHAPE04349,46.05272,11.494657,998
SHAPE04349,46.052567,11.494579,999
SHAPE04349,46.05255,11.494571,1000
SHAPE04349,46.052505,11.494543,1001
SHAPE04349,46.052494,11.494514,1002
SHAPE04349,46.052486,11.494481,1003
SHAPE04349,46.052486,11.494449,1004
SHAPE04349,46.052486,11.494429,1005
SHAPE04349,46.052486,11.49439,1006
SHAPE04349,46.05249,11.494312,1007
SHAPE04349,46.052486,11.494294,1008
SHAPE04349,46.05248,11.494278,1009
SHAPE04349,46.052467,11.494267,1010
SHAPE04349,46.052456,11.494261,1011
SHAPE04349,46.052376,11.494245,1012
SHAPE04349,46.05236,11.494244,1013
SHAPE04349,46.052208,11.494222,1014
SHAPE04349,46.052208,11.494222,1015
SHAPE04349,46.052197,11.49422,1016
SHAPE04349,46.05216,11.494213,1017
SHAPE04349,46.052086,11.494197,1018
SHAPE04349,46.05203,11.494183,1019
SHAPE04349,46.052002,11.494175,1020
SHAPE04349,46.05198,11.494143,1021
SHAPE04349,46.05198,11.494031,1022
SHAPE04349,46.05197,11.493827,1023
SHAPE04349,46.05198,11.493762,1024
SHAPE04349,46.052,11.493547,1025
SHAPE04349,46.052032,11.493173,1026
SHAPE04349,46.052044,11.493084,1027
SHAPE04349,46.05207,11.492773,1028
SHAPE04349,46.052094,11.492586,1029
SHAPE04349,46.0521,11.492509,1030
SHAPE04349,46.052147,11.492165,1031
SHAPE04349,46.052155,11.49209,1032
SHAPE04349,46.05221,11.491707,1033
SHAPE04349,46.052254,11.491399,1034
SHAPE04349,46.052357,11.490758,1035
SHAPE04349,46.052483,11.489922,1036
SHAPE04349,46.052505,11.489779,1037
SHAPE04349,46.052513,11.48972,1038
SHAPE04349,46.052647,11.488672,1039
SHAPE04349,46.0529,11.48686,1040
SHAPE04349,46.053165,11.484972,1041
SHAPE04349,46.05346,11.482938,1042
SHAPE04349,46.053684,11.481357,1043
SHAPE04349,46.053715,11.481129,1044
SHAPE04349,46.053715,11.481129,1045
SHAPE04349,46.05386,11.48009,1046
SHAPE04349,46.053932,11.47958,1047
SHAPE04349,46.05398,11.479205,1048
SHAPE04349,46.054188,11.477757,1049
SHAPE04349,46.054436,11.475991,1050
SHAPE04349,46.054485,11.475545,1051
SHAPE04349,46.054623,11.4749,1052
SHAPE04349,46.054665,11.474778,1053
SHAPE04349,46.05472,11.474674,1054
SHAPE04349,46.054768,11.474607,1055
SHAPE04349,46.054855,11.474506,1056
SHAPE04349,46.05489,11.474472,1057
SHAPE04349,46.054916,11.47442,1058
SHAPE04349,46.05493,11.474359,1059
SHAPE04349,46.054935,11.474294,1060
SHAPE04349,46.054924,11.47423,1061
SHAPE04349,46.05491,11.474183,1062
SHAPE04349,46.05486,11.474053,1063
SHAPE04349,46.054832,11.473939,1064
SHAPE04349,46.05482,11.473844,1065
SHAPE04349,46.054836,11.473723,1066
SHAPE04349,46.05505,11.472418,1067
SHAPE04349,46.05523,11.471247,1068
SHAPE04349,46.05525,11.47111,1069
SHAPE04349,46.05527,11.470987,1070
SHAPE04349,46.055294,11.47077,1071
SHAPE04349,46.055305,11.470744,1072
SHAPE04349,46.055313,11.470716,1073
SHAPE04349,46.055317,11.470671,1074
SHAPE04349,46.055305,11.470628,1075
SHAPE04349,46.05532,11.470594,1076
SHAPE04349,46.055336,11.470526,1077
SHAPE04349,46.05535,11.47045,1078
SHAPE04349,46.055363,11.470331,1079
SHAPE04349,46.055386,11.470226,1080
SHAPE04349,46.055435,11.469929,1081
SHAPE04349,46.055454,11.469813,1082
SHAPE04349,46.055454,11.469813,1083
SHAPE04349,46.05547,11.469713,1084
SHAPE04349,46.05557,11.469086,1085
SHAPE04349,46.05581,11.467642,1086
SHAPE04349,46.056114,11.465788,1087
SHAPE04349,46.056118,11.465755,1088
SHAPE04349,46.05621,11.465211,1089
SHAPE04349,46.056374,11.464226,1090
SHAPE04349,46.056374,11.464226,1091
SHAPE04349,46.056416,11.463985,1092
SHAPE04349,46.056435,11.463815,1093
SHAPE04349,46.056454,11.46361,1094
SHAPE04349,46.05645,11.463586,1095
SHAPE04349,46.056442,11.463572,1096
SHAPE04349,46.05643,11.463562,1097
SHAPE04349,46.056423,11.463557,1098
SHAPE04349,46.05641,11.463555,1099
SHAPE04349,46.056335,11.46354,1100
SHAPE04349,46.05601,11.463472,1101
SHAPE04349,46.05581,11.463435,1102
SHAPE04349,46.05576,11.463426,1103
SHAPE04349,46.055683,11.463413,1104
SHAPE04349,46.055374,11.4634,1105
SHAPE04349,46.05536,11.463399,1106
SHAPE04349,46.05534,11.463399,1107
SHAPE04349,46.055164,11.463386,1108
SHAPE04349,46.05498,11.463352,1109
SHAPE04349,46.054718,11.46332,1110
SHAPE04349,46.054604,11.463303,1111
SHAPE04349,46.05453,11.46329,1112
SHAPE04349,46.054455,11.463276,1113
SHAPE04349,46.053482,11.463091,1114
SHAPE04349,46.053448,11.463083,1115
SHAPE04349,46.053345,11.463068,1116
SHAPE04349,46.053295,11.463061,1117
SHAPE04349,46.05322,11.463047,1118
SHAPE04349,46.05316,11.463032,1119
SHAPE04349,46.053093,11.463011,1120
SHAPE04349,46.053,11.463002,1121
SHAPE04349,46.05297,11.462997,1122
SHAPE04349,46.05294,11.463011,1123
SHAPE04349,46.052917,11.463041,1124
SHAPE04349,46.052906,11.463078,1125
SHAPE04349,46.052906,11.46312,1126
SHAPE04349,46.052914,11.463159,1127
SHAPE04349,46.052914,11.463159,1128
SHAPE04349,46.052937,11.46319,1129
SHAPE04349,46.052963,11.463207,1130
SHAPE04349,46.052994,11.463206,1131
SHAPE04349,46.05302,11.46319,1132
SHAPE04349,46.05304,11.46316,1133
SHAPE04349,46.05305,11.463131,1134
SHAPE04349,46.05305,11.463091,1135
SHAPE04349,46.053043,11.463053,1136
SHAPE04349,46.053024,11.463021,1137
SHAPE04349,46.053,11.463002,1138
SHAPE04349,46.05297,11.462997,1139
SHAPE04349,46.05286,11.462808,1140
SHAPE04349,46.05253,11.461846,1141
SHAPE04349,46.0525,11.461751,1142
SHAPE04349,46.05246,11.461607,1143
SHAPE04349,46.052357,11.461173,1144
SHAPE04349,46.052353,11.46116,1145
SHAPE04349,46.052277,11.460747,1146
SHAPE04349,46.052254,11.46062,1147
SHAPE04349,46.05223,11.460509,1148
SHAPE04349,46.05208,11.459632,1149
SHAPE04349,46.05202,11.459314,1150
SHAPE04349,46.05188,11.458528,1151
SHAPE04349,46.051865,11.458435,1152
SHAPE04349,46.051716,11.457706,1153
SHAPE04349,46.051704,11.457648,1154
SHAPE04349,46.051693,11.457589,1155
SHAPE04349,46.05161,11.457171,1156
SHAPE04349,46.05149,11.4566,1157
SHAPE04349,46.05146,11.456435,1158
SHAPE04349,46.051384,11.456004,1159
SHAPE04349,46.051327,11.455635,1160
SHAPE04349,46.051315,11.455283,1161
SHAPE04349,46.05134,11.454964,1162
SHAPE04349,46.051365,11.45482,1163
SHAPE04349,46.051403,11.454661,1164
SHAPE04349,46.051422,11.454598,1165
SHAPE04349,46.051445,11.454529,1166
SHAPE04349,46.05148,11.454526,1167
SHAPE04349,46.05151,11.454513,1168
SHAPE04349,46.051544,11.454488,1169
SHAPE04349,46.05157,11.45445,1170
SHAPE04349,46.05159,11.454407,1171
SHAPE04349,46.051693,11.454141,1172
SHAPE04349,46.051693,11.454141,1173
SHAPE04349,46.051746,11.453999,1174
SHAPE04349,46.051872,11.453676,1175
SHAPE04349,46.05188,11.45363,1176
SHAPE04349,46.05188,11.453583,1177
SHAPE04349,46.05187,11.453538,1178
SHAPE04349,46.051853,11.453478,1179
SHAPE04349,46.05187,11.453442,1180
SHAPE04349,46.052032,11.453039,1181
SHAPE04349,46.052242,11.452507,1182
SHAPE04349,46.052254,11.452478,1183
SHAPE04349,46.05228,11.452414,1184
SHAPE04349,46.05231,11.452334,1185
SHAPE04349,46.052406,11.452063,1186
SHAPE04349,46.052452,11.451918,1187
SHAPE04349,46.052517,11.45169,1188
SHAPE04349,46.052525,11.451653,1189
SHAPE04349,46.05256,11.451561,1190
SHAPE04349,46.0526,11.45147,1191
SHAPE04349,46.052658,11.451413,1192
SHAPE04349,46.052677,11.451411,1193
SHAPE04349,46.05273,11.451385,1194
SHAPE04349,46.052773,11.451332,1195
SHAPE04349,46.0528,11.451261,1196
SHAPE04349,46.052803,11.451195,1197
SHAPE04349,46.052795,11.451129,1198
SHAPE04349,46.052773,11.45107,1199
SHAPE04349,46.05275,11.451032,1200
SHAPE04349,46.052715,11.451004,1201
SHAPE04349,46.05268,11.450989,1202
SHAPE04349,46.052624,11.450992,1203
SHAPE04349,46.05257,11.451026,1204
SHAPE04349,46.052532,11.451087,1205
SHAPE04349,46.052513,11.451149,1206
SHAPE04349,46.05248,11.451191,1207
SHAPE04349,46.052433,11.451248,1208
SHAPE04349,46.05239,11.451285,1209
SHAPE04349,46.052296,11.451354,1210
SHAPE04349,46.052273,11.451351,1211
SHAPE04349,46.05187,11.451461,1212
SHAPE04349,46.051567,11.45144,1213
SHAPE04349,46.05098,11.451394,1214
SHAPE04349,46.050907,11.451374,1215
SHAPE04349,46.050865,11.451364,1216
SHAPE04349,46.050762,11.451285,1217
SHAPE04349,46.050697,11.451209,1218
SHAPE04349,46.050648,11.451116,1219
SHAPE04349,46.05061,11.451014,1220
SHAPE04349,46.050575,11.450907,1221
SHAPE04349,46.05053,11.450728,1222
SHAPE04349,46.050484,11.450452,1223
SHAPE04349,46.050434,11.449939,1224
SHAPE04349,46.050045,11.447287,1225
SHAPE04349,46.05,11.446973,1226
SHAPE04349,46.049774,11.445716,1227
SHAPE04349,46.049683,11.445261,1228
SHAPE04349,46.04934,11.443621,1229
SHAPE04349,46.049202,11.442926,1230
SHAPE04349,46.049183,11.442827,1231
SHAPE04349,46.04917,11.442769,1232
SHAPE04349,46.04902,11.442019,1233
SHAPE04349,46.049004,11.441935,1234
SHAPE04349,46.048904,11.441561,1235
SHAPE04349,46.04873,11.441017,1236
SHAPE04349,46.04823,11.439775,1237
SHAPE04349,46.047985,11.439229,1238
SHAPE04349,46.047665,11.438689,1239
SHAPE04349,46.04754,11.438525,1240
SHAPE04349,46.047405,11.438385,1241
SHAPE04349,46.047348,11.438314,1242
SHAPE04349,46.047127,11.438116,1243
SHAPE04349,46.046844,11.437845,1244
SHAPE04349,46.04674,11.437737,1245
SHAPE04349,46.046623,11.437589,1246
SHAPE04349,46.0465,11.437474,1247
SHAPE04349,46.04629,11.437283,1248
SHAPE04349,46.0462,11.43716,1249
SHAPE04349,46.046124,11.437016,1250
SHAPE04349,46.04606,11.436751,1251
SHAPE04349,46.04604,11.436558,1252
SHAPE04349,46.046036,11.436092,1253
SHAPE04349,46.04603,11.435758,1254
SHAPE04349,46.046005,11.435497,1255
SHAPE04349,46.04602,11.435379,1256
SHAPE04349,46.046135,11.434176,1257
SHAPE04349,46.04643,11.431859,1258
SHAPE04349,46.046574,11.430719,1259
SHAPE04349,46.046635,11.429848,1260
SHAPE04349,46.046642,11.429461,1261
SHAPE04349,46.046642,11.429071,1262
SHAPE04349,46.04663,11.428717,1263
SHAPE04349,46.046608,11.428329,1264
SHAPE04349,46.046467,11.427434,1265
SHAPE04349,46.046413,11.426998,1266
SHAPE04349,46.046364,11.426692,1267
SHAPE04349,46.04631,11.426477,1268
SHAPE04349,46.046234,11.426156,1269
SHAPE04349,46.046223,11.426011,1270
SHAPE04349,46.04624,11.425846,1271
SHAPE04349,46.04632,11.425728,1272
SHAPE04349,46.046406,11.425665,1273
SHAPE04349,46.046513,11.425656,1274
SHAPE04349,46.046597,11.425708,1275
SHAPE04349,46.046677,11.425804,1276
SHAPE04349,46.046757,11.425954,1277
SHAPE04349,46.04678,11.42624,1278
SHAPE04349,46.04679,11.426457,1279
SHAPE04349,46.046814,11.426698,1280
SHAPE04349,46.04698,11.426743,1281
SHAPE04349,46.047092,11.426742,1282
SHAPE04349,46.04722,11.426691,1283
SHAPE04349,46.047318,11.426631,1284
SHAPE04349,46.047417,11.426514,1285
SHAPE04349,46.047726,11.42547,1286
SHAPE04349,46.04788,11.425035,1287
SHAPE04349,46.0485,11.423217,1288
SHAPE04349,46.04861,11.422871,1289
SHAPE04349,46.048923,11.421604,1290
SHAPE04349,46.048958,11.421452,1291
SHAPE04349,46.048958,11.421452,1292
SHAPE04349,46.049175,11.420525,1293
SHAPE04349,46.049297,11.419888,1294
SHAPE04349,46.0494,11.419234,1295
SHAPE04349,46.049496,11.41858,1296
SHAPE04349,46.04966,11.417547,1297
SHAPE04349,46.049778,11.416729,1298
SHAPE04349,46.049828,11.416567,1299
SHAPE04349,46.049892,11.416401,1300
SHAPE04349,46.04998,11.416229,1301
SHAPE04349,46.05018,11.416016,1302
SHAPE04349,46.05037,11.415906,1303
SHAPE04349,46.05086,11.415741,1304
SHAPE04349,46.051186,11.415621,1305
SHAPE04349,46.0513,11.415543,1306
SHAPE04349,46.051395,11.41545,1307
SHAPE04349,46.0515,11.415292,1308
SHAPE04349,46.051826,11.414714,1309
SHAPE04349,46.05198,11.414425,1310
SHAPE04349,46.0521,11.414136,1311
SHAPE04349,46.05225,11.413764,1312
SHAPE04349,46.05236,11.413406,1313
SHAPE04349,46.052456,11.413103,1314
SHAPE04349,46.052536,11.412865,1315
SHAPE04349,46.052555,11.412727,1316
SHAPE04349,46.05256,11.412573,1317
SHAPE04349,46.05253,11.412423,1318
SHAPE04349,46.052486,11.41232,1319
SHAPE04349,46.052425,11.41222,1320
SHAPE04349,46.052376,11.412184,1321
SHAPE04349,46.052284,11.412148,1322
SHAPE04349,46.051647,11.411934,1323
SHAPE04349,46.051445,11.411865,1324
SHAPE04349,46.05112,11.411761,1325
SHAPE04349,46.0505,11.411567,1326
SHAPE04349,46.05033,11.411499,1327
SHAPE04349,46.04988,11.411344,1328
SHAPE04349,46.04979,11.411293,1329
SHAPE04349,46.04968,11.411219,1330
SHAPE04349,46.049652,11.411196,1331
SHAPE04349,46.049652,11.411196,1332
SHAPE04349,46.04943,11.411013,1333
SHAPE04349,46.04938,11.410972,1334
SHAPE04349,46.049053,11.410688,1335
SHAPE04349,46.04896,11.410616,1336
SHAPE04349,46.048897,11.410569,1337
SHAPE04349,46.048824,11.41053,1338
SHAPE04349,46.047794,11.410162,1339
SHAPE04349,46.047558,11.410062,1340
SHAPE04349,46.047523,11.410046,1341
SHAPE04349,46.04747,11.410015,1342
SHAPE04349,46.04726,11.409855,1343
SHAPE04349,46.047047,11.40964,1344
SHAPE04349,46.046818,11.409339,1345
SHAPE04349,46.0468,11.409309,1346
SHAPE04349,46.046482,11.408852,1347
SHAPE04349,46.046436,11.40878,1348
SHAPE04349,46.046303,11.408591,1349
SHAPE04349,46.045998,11.408163,1350
SHAPE04349,46.045856,11.407967,1351
SHAPE04349,46.04572,11.407784,1352
SHAPE04349,46.045643,11.407679,1353
SHAPE04349,46.045574,11.407625,1354
SHAPE04349,46.04555,11.407605,1355
SHAPE04349,46.04521,11.407358,1356
SHAPE04349,46.04486,11.407106,1357
SHAPE04349,46.04484,11.407091,1358
SHAPE04349,46.044777,11.407032,1359
SHAPE04349,46.04469,11.406966,1360
SHAPE04349,46.044632,11.406914,1361
SHAPE04349,46.044632,11.406914,1362
SHAPE04349,46.044357,11.406658,1363
SHAPE04349,46.043964,11.406262,1364
SHAPE04349,46.04372,11.406008,1365
SHAPE04349,46.04366,11.405942,1366
SHAPE04349,46.043056,11.405339,1367
SHAPE04349,46.04276,11.404984,1368
SHAPE04349,46.04259,11.40475,1369
SHAPE04349,46.042347,11.404329,1370
SHAPE04349,46.042007,11.403676,1371
SHAPE04349,46.041664,11.403083,1372
SHAPE04349,46.041473,11.402793,1373
SHAPE04349,46.040897,11.402024,1374
SHAPE04349,46.040573,11.40158,1375
SHAPE04349,46.040222,11.401121,1376
SHAPE04349,46.040016,11.400862,1377
SHAPE04349,46.039555,11.400323,1378
SHAPE04349,46.03901,11.399681,1379
SHAPE04349,46.03883,11.399475,1380
SHAPE04349,46.03862,11.399274,1381
SHAPE04349,46.038498,11.399197,1382
SHAPE04349,46.038372,11.399144,1383
SHAPE04349,46.03821,11.399087,1384
SHAPE04349,46.038136,11.39908,1385
SHAPE04349,46.03802,11.399065,1386
SHAPE04349,46.037895,11.399078,1387
SHAPE04349,46.037777,11.399092,1388
SHAPE04349,46.037716,11.399099,1389
SHAPE04349,46.037636,11.399106,1390
SHAPE04349,46.037617,11.39909,1391
SHAPE04349,46.037594,11.399082,1392
SHAPE04349,46.037506,11.398941,1393
SHAPE04349,46.037422,11.398819,1394
SHAPE04349,46.03736,11.398735,1395
SHAPE04349,46.037212,11.39849,1396
SHAPE04349,46.03717,11.398426,1397
SHAPE04349,46.03717,11.398426,1398
SHAPE04349,46.03709,11.3983,1399
SHAPE04349,46.036785,11.39783,1400
SHAPE04349,46.036533,11.397444,1401
SHAPE04349,46.036415,11.397266,1402
SHAPE04349,46.03631,11.397132,1403
SHAPE04349,46.03612,11.396897,1404
SHAPE04349,46.03572,11.396451,1405
SHAPE04349,46.035183,11.395835,1406
SHAPE04349,46.034866,11.395462,1407
SHAPE04349,46.034527,11.395036,1408
SHAPE04349,46.034374,11.394838,1409
SHAPE04349,46.034237,11.394635,1410
SHAPE04349,46.034184,11.394541,1411
SHAPE04349,46.03411,11.394412,1412
SHAPE04349,46.03407,11.394332,1413
SHAPE04349,46.03407,11.394332,1414
SHAPE04349,46.033997,11.394192,1415
SHAPE04349,46.033794,11.393785,1416
SHAPE04349,46.03369,11.393594,1417
SHAPE04349,46.033623,11.393436,1418
SHAPE04349,46.033607,11.393372,1419
SHAPE04349,46.033604,11.393314,1420
SHAPE04349,46.033573,11.393158,1421
SHAPE04349,46.033516,11.392899,1422
SHAPE04349,46.033474,11.392783,1423
SHAPE04349,46.03344,11.392702,1424
SHAPE04349,46.03309,11.39222,1425
SHAPE04349,46.03294,11.39202,1426
SHAPE04349,46.03281,11.39183,1427
SHAPE04349,46.032772,11.391768,1428
SHAPE04349,46.03265,11.391628,1429
SHAPE04349,46.032528,11.391456,1430
SHAPE04349,46.03222,11.390958,1431
SHAPE04349,46.031624,11.390089,1432
SHAPE04349,46.03161,11.390067,1433
SHAPE04349,46.031223,11.389469,1434
SHAPE04349,46.03089,11.388875,1435
SHAPE04349,46.030582,11.388349,1436
SHAPE04349,46.030582,11.388349,1437
SHAPE04349,46.030567,11.388323,1438
SHAPE04349,46.030376,11.387994,1439
SHAPE04349,46.030243,11.387763,1440
SHAPE04349,46.03018,11.387655,1441
SHAPE04349,46.03008,11.387424,1442
SHAPE04349,46.03006,11.38738,1443
SHAPE04349,46.030033,11.387314,1444
SHAPE04349,46.029926,11.387062,1445
SHAPE04349,46.029827,11.386733,1446
SHAPE04349,46.029785,11.386569,1447
SHAPE04349,46.02972,11.386306,1448
SHAPE04349,46.02951,11.385306,1449
SHAPE04349,46.029484,11.384967,1450
SHAPE04349,46.029457,11.384592,1451
SHAPE04349,46.029396,11.383542,1452
SHAPE04349,46.02938,11.382855,1453
SHAPE04349,46.029373,11.382785,1454
SHAPE04349,46.029373,11.382785,1455
SHAPE04349,46.02929,11.38198,1456
SHAPE04349,46.029255,11.381714,1457
SHAPE04349,46.029213,11.381317,1458
SHAPE04349,46.029167,11.380815,1459
SHAPE04349,46.02916,11.380611,1460
SHAPE04349,46.029156,11.379821,1461
SHAPE04349,46.029175,11.379436,1462
SHAPE04349,46.029217,11.379126,1463
SHAPE04349,46.02935,11.37843,1464
SHAPE04349,46.02941,11.37805,1465
SHAPE04349,46.02943,11.37784,1466
SHAPE04349,46.029423,11.377584,1467
SHAPE04349,46.029396,11.377378,1468
SHAPE04349,46.02936,11.377181,1469
SHAPE04349,46.02931,11.376977,1470
SHAPE04349,46.029236,11.376731,1471
SHAPE04349,46.0291,11.376446,1472
SHAPE04349,46.029026,11.376318,1473
SHAPE04349,46.028934,11.376194,1474
SHAPE04349,46.028687,11.375858,1475
SHAPE04349,46.02843,11.375546,1476
SHAPE04349,46.02804,11.37507,1477
SHAPE04349,46.0279,11.374884,1478
SHAPE04349,46.02776,11.374672,1479
SHAPE04349,46.02768,11.374527,1480
SHAPE04349,46.027584,11.374353,1481
SHAPE04349,46.027473,11.37415,1482
SHAPE04349,46.027424,11.374057,1483
SHAPE04349,46.027424,11.374057,1484
SHAPE04349,46.027275,11.373777,1485
SHAPE04349,46.027145,11.373514,1486
SHAPE04349,46.027103,11.373417,1487
SHAPE04349,46.027027,11.373233,1488
SHAPE04349,46.02691,11.372945,1489
SHAPE04349,46.026684,11.372546,1490
SHAPE04349,46.02632,11.372056,1491
SHAPE04349,46.02629,11.37203,1492
SHAPE04349,46.025757,11.371523,1493
SHAPE04349,46.025673,11.371442,1494
SHAPE04349,46.025658,11.371427,1495
SHAPE04349,46.02531,11.371042,1496
SHAPE04349,46.025177,11.370895,1497
SHAPE04349,46.025055,11.370721,1498
SHAPE04349,46.024998,11.370642,1499
SHAPE04349,46.02477,11.370317,1500
SHAPE04349,46.024464,11.369869,1501
SHAPE04349,46.024326,11.369667,1502
SHAPE04349,46.024208,11.369493,1503
SHAPE04349,46.024017,11.369233,1504
SHAPE04349,46.023983,11.369188,1505
SHAPE04349,46.023884,11.369067,1506
SHAPE04349,46.023655,11.368785,1507
SHAPE04349,46.02358,11.368702,1508
SHAPE04349,46.02353,11.368641,1509
SHAPE04349,46.023445,11.368473,1510
SHAPE04349,46.023357,11.3683,1511
SHAPE04349,46.023293,11.368173,1512
SHAPE04349,46.02311,11.367844,1513
SHAPE04349,46.023056,11.367744,1514
SHAPE04349,46.02294,11.367586,1515
SHAPE04349,46.02291,11.367541,1516
SHAPE04349,46.02282,11.367387,1517
SHAPE04349,46.022747,11.367248,1518
SHAPE04349,46.02271,11.367166,1519
SHAPE04349,46.02259,11.366898,1520
SHAPE04349,46.022392,11.366481,1521
SHAPE04349,46.02238,11.366456,1522
SHAPE04349,46.02225,11.366133,1523
SHAPE04349,46.02223,11.366076,1524
SHAPE04349,46.02223,11.366076,1525
SHAPE04349,46.022175,11.365941,1526
SHAPE04349,46.02203,11.36557,1527
SHAPE04349,46.021824,11.365024,1528
SHAPE04349,46.021797,11.364961,1529
SHAPE04349,46.02172,11.364798,1530
SHAPE04349,46.021545,11.36444,1531
SHAPE04349,46.021427,11.364206,1532
SHAPE04349,46.021362,11.364081,1533
SHAPE04349,46.02121,11.363774,1534
SHAPE04349,46.021194,11.36375,1535
SHAPE04349,46.021065,11.363479,1536
SHAPE04349,46.021034,11.363416,1537
SHAPE04349,46.02082,11.362857,1538
SHAPE04349,46.02074,11.362637,1539
SHAPE04349,46.02069,11.36251,1540
SHAPE04349,46.020653,11.362387,1541
SHAPE04349,46.020557,11.362231,1542
SHAPE04349,46.020477,11.362062,1543
SHAPE04349,46.02044,11.361959,1544
SHAPE04349,46.02042,11.361881,1545
SHAPE04349,46.020412,11.361854,1546
SHAPE04349,46.020405,11.361828,1547
SHAPE04349,46.020386,11.361751,1548
SHAPE04349,46.020363,11.361615,1549
SHAPE04349,46.02028,11.361147,1550
SHAPE04349,46.020233,11.360865,1551
SHAPE04349,46.020138,11.360295,1552
SHAPE04349,46.020077,11.359929,1553
SHAPE04349,46.020046,11.359764,1554
SHAPE04349,46.02,11.359602,1555
SHAPE04349,46.019886,11.359255,1556
SHAPE04349,46.019726,11.358845,1557
SHAPE04349,46.01955,11.358371,1558
SHAPE04349,46.01953,11.358297,1559
SHAPE04349,46.01952,11.358249,1560
SHAPE04349,46.01949,11.358118,1561
SHAPE04349,46.01946,11.357962,1562
SHAPE04349,46.01946,11.357765,1563
SHAPE04349,46.019512,11.357412,1564
SHAPE04349,46.01954,11.357244,1565
SHAPE04349,46.019554,11.357106,1566
SHAPE04349,46.019573,11.356821,1567
SHAPE04349,46.019577,11.356748,1568
SHAPE04349,46.01958,11.356675,1569
SHAPE04349,46.01958,11.356675,1570
SHAPE04349,46.019585,11.356626,1571
SHAPE04349,46.019573,11.356496,1572
SHAPE04349,46.019543,11.356383,1573
SHAPE04349,46.019493,11.356245,1574
SHAPE04349,46.019394,11.356013,1575
SHAPE04349,46.019295,11.355811,1576
SHAPE04349,46.019115,11.355438,1577
SHAPE04349,46.019047,11.355311,1578
SHAPE04349,46.01899,11.355178,1579
SHAPE04349,46.018948,11.355076,1580
SHAPE04349,46.018906,11.354918,1581
SHAPE04349,46.018845,11.354547,1582
SHAPE04349,46.018814,11.354338,1583
SHAPE04349,46.018787,11.354174,1584
SHAPE04349,46.018772,11.354005,1585
SHAPE04349,46.018772,11.353888,1586
SHAPE04349,46.018776,11.353791,1587
SHAPE04349,46.018784,11.353685,1588
SHAPE04349,46.01881,11.353386,1589
SHAPE04349,46.01882,11.353198,1590
SHAPE04349,46.018833,11.353075,1591
SHAPE04349,46.018833,11.353075,1592
SHAPE04349,46.018833,11.353062,1593
SHAPE04349,46.018833,11.352956,1594
SHAPE04349,46.018826,11.352849,1595
SHAPE04349,46.018814,11.352758,1596
SHAPE04349,46.018787,11.35263,1597
SHAPE04349,46.018574,11.351924,1598
SHAPE04349,46.018517,11.351733,1599
SHAPE04349,46.018475,11.351563,1600
SHAPE04349,46.018425,11.351298,1601
SHAPE04349,46.01839,11.351063,1602
SHAPE04349,46.0183,11.350171,1603
SHAPE04349,46.018284,11.349927,1604
SHAPE04349,46.018272,11.349778,1605
SHAPE04349,46.018265,11.349466,1606
SHAPE04349,46.018265,11.349147,1607
SHAPE04349,46.018322,11.347916,1608
SHAPE04349,46.01833,11.347643,1609
SHAPE04349,46.018364,11.347178,1610
SHAPE04349,46.018364,11.347015,1611
SHAPE04349,46.018337,11.346849,1612
SHAPE04349,46.018288,11.346692,1613
SHAPE04349,46.018105,11.346165,1614
SHAPE04349,46.01804,11.345983,1615
SHAPE04349,46.017963,11.345662,1616
SHAPE04349,46.01796,11.345414,1617
SHAPE04349,46.018017,11.344671,1618
SHAPE04349,46.01802,11.344449,1619
SHAPE04349,46.01803,11.344056,1620
SHAPE04349,46.018,11.34346,1621
SHAPE04349,46.017952,11.343082,1622
SHAPE04349,46.017857,11.342656,1623
SHAPE04349,46.01781,11.342391,1624
SHAPE04349,46.017715,11.342039,1625
SHAPE04349,46.017647,11.341818,1626
SHAPE04349,46.017647,11.341818,1627
SHAPE04349,46.017612,11.341715,1628
SHAPE04349,46.017414,11.341049,1629
SHAPE04349,46.01724,11.340461,1630
SHAPE04349,46.017033,11.339886,1631
SHAPE04349,46.016815,11.339196,1632
SHAPE04349,46.016464,11.338096,1633
SHAPE04349,46.01636,11.337658,1634
SHAPE04349,46.01629,11.33736,1635
SHAPE04349,46.016247,11.336968,1636
SHAPE04349,46.016247,11.336407,1637
SHAPE04349,46.016346,11.333707,1638
SHAPE04349,46.01642,11.331871,1639
SHAPE04349,46.016453,11.330887,1640
SHAPE04349,46.01648,11.330918,1641
SHAPE04349,46.01648,11.330918,1642
SHAPE04349,46.016453,11.330887,1643
SHAPE04349,46.01647,11.330449,1644
SHAPE04349,46.01646,11.330176,1645
SHAPE04349,46.01643,11.329911,1646
SHAPE04349,46.01633,11.329535,1647
SHAPE04349,46.016254,11.329332,1648
SHAPE04349,46.0161,11.32908,1649
SHAPE04349,46.015476,11.328189,1650
SHAPE04349,46.015316,11.327979,1651
SHAPE04349,46.0152,11.327834,1652
SHAPE04349,46.014656,11.327113,1653
SHAPE04349,46.01304,11.324908,1654
SHAPE04349,46.013023,11.324874,1655
SHAPE04349,46.010952,11.322362,1656
SHAPE04349,46.01071,11.32206,1657
SHAPE04349,46.01034,11.321625,1658
SHAPE04349,46.01001,11.321102,1659
SHAPE04349,46.009785,11.320567,1660
SHAPE04349,46.00951,11.319877,1661
SHAPE04349,46.009415,11.319593,1662
SHAPE04349,46.009308,11.319194,1663
SHAPE04349,46.00922,11.318686,1664
SHAPE04349,46.009106,11.317864,1665
SHAPE04349,46.009064,11.317547,1666
SHAPE04349,46.00896,11.31673,1667
SHAPE04349,46.008896,11.316254,1668
SHAPE04349,46.008896,11.316254,1669
SHAPE04349,46.00888,11.316139,1670
SHAPE04349,46.008858,11.315965,1671
SHAPE04349,46.00884,11.315803,1672
SHAPE04349,46.00876,11.315236,1673
SHAPE04349,46.008633,11.314279,1674
SHAPE04349,46.008602,11.313988,1675
SHAPE04349,46.00857,11.31381,1676
SHAPE04349,46.008514,11.313406,1677
SHAPE04349,46.008488,11.313205,1678
SHAPE04349,46.008434,11.312815,1679
SHAPE04349,46.008396,11.312546,1680
SHAPE04349,46.008472,11.31248,1681
SHAPE04349,46.008556,11.312305,1682
SHAPE04349,46.008656,11.311992,1683
SHAPE04349,46.008728,11.311574,1684
SHAPE04349,46.008804,11.311039,1685
SHAPE04349,46.00887,11.310261,1686
SHAPE04349,46.00899,11.309521,1687
SHAPE04349,46.009003,11.309446,1688
SHAPE04349,46.00903,11.309472,1689
SHAPE04349,46.00906,11.309484,1690
SHAPE04349,46.009083,11.309484,1691
SHAPE04349,46.0091,11.309475,1692
SHAPE04349,46.00912,11.30946,1693
SHAPE04349,46.009144,11.30943,1694
SHAPE04349,46.009155,11.309392,1695
SHAPE04349,46.00916,11.30935,1696
SHAPE04349,46.009155,11.309309,1697
SHAPE04349,46.00914,11.30927,1698
SHAPE04349,46.009113,11.30924,1699
SHAPE04349,46.009087,11.309224,1700
SHAPE04349,46.00911,11.309041,1701
SHAPE04349,46.009167,11.308647,1702
SHAPE04349,46.009167,11.308647,1703
SHAPE04349,46.00925,11.308042,1704
SHAPE04349,46.009518,11.306782,1705
SHAPE04349,46.009678,11.305577,1706
SHAPE04349,46.009064,11.305481,1707
SHAPE04349,46.008545,11.30539,1708
SHAPE04349,46.008427,11.305369,1709
SHAPE04349,46.00863,11.303236,1710
SHAPE04349,46.0087,11.302657,1711
SHAPE04349,46.008724,11.302495,1712
SHAPE04349,46.00875,11.302382,1713
SHAPE04349,46.00877,11.302279,1714
SHAPE04349,46.008854,11.301881,1715
SHAPE04349,46.009014,11.301382,1716
SHAPE04349,46.0092,11.300888,1717
SHAPE04349,46.00952,11.30022,1718
SHAPE04349,46.010017,11.299169,1719
SHAPE04349,46.010036,11.299128,1720
SHAPE04349,46.010036,11.299128,1721
SHAPE04349,46.010094,11.299009,1722
SHAPE04349,46.010178,11.29884,1723
SHAPE04349,46.010258,11.298681,1724
SHAPE04349,46.01018,11.29859,1725
SHAPE04349,46.010117,11.298529,1726
SHAPE04349,46.010067,11.298506,1727
SHAPE04349,46.00996,11.298461,1728
SHAPE04349,46.00979,11.298415,1729
SHAPE04349,46.009644,11.298376,1730
SHAPE04349,46.00954,11.29835,1731
SHAPE04349,46.009434,11.298305,1732
SHAPE04349,46.00929,11.298182,1733
SHAPE04349,46.00923,11.298117,1734
SHAPE04349,46.009167,11.298028,1735
SHAPE04349,46.009106,11.29791,1736
SHAPE04349,46.00905,11.29777,1737
SHAPE04349,46.008984,11.297526,1738
SHAPE04349,46.008858,11.297039,1739
SHAPE04349,46.008713,11.29647,1740
SHAPE04349,46.008602,11.296042,1741
SHAPE04349,46.008533,11.295786,1742
SHAPE04349,46.00851,11.295687,1743
SHAPE04349,46.008404,11.295291,1744
SHAPE04349,46.008385,11.295216,1745
SHAPE04349,46.008232,11.294785,1746
SHAPE04349,46.00797,11.294084,1747
SHAPE04349,46.00781,11.293709,1748
SHAPE04349,46.00759,11.2933,1749
SHAPE04349,46.00753,11.293198,1750
SHAPE04349,46.007504,11.293109,1751
SHAPE04349,46.007538,11.29308,1752
SHAPE04349,46.007565,11.293039,1753
SHAPE04349,46.00758,11.29299,1754
SHAPE04349,46.007587,11.292926,1755
SHAPE04349,46.00758,11.292863,1756
SHAPE04349,46.00756,11.292805,1757
SHAPE04349,46.00753,11.29276,1758
SHAPE04349,46.007484,11.292728,1759
SHAPE04349,46.00743,11.292724,1760
SHAPE04349,46.007385,11.292745,1761
SHAPE04349,46.007343,11.292789,1762
SHAPE04349,46.007317,11.292852,1763
SHAPE04349,46.007263,11.292832,1764
SHAPE04349,46.007187,11.292798,1765
SHAPE04349,46.007072,11.292672,1766
SHAPE04349,46.006786,11.292326,1767
SHAPE04349,46.006474,11.291946,1768
SHAPE04349,46.006474,11.291946,1769
SHAPE04349,46.006344,11.291786,1770
SHAPE04349,46.00616,11.291563,1771
SHAPE04349,46.006145,11.291546,1772
SHAPE04349,46.00609,11.29148,1773
SHAPE04349,46.006012,11.291392,1774
SHAPE04349,46.00564,11.290951,1775
SHAPE04349,46.00541,11.290677,1776
SHAPE04349,46.005135,11.290351,1777
SHAPE04349,46.004795,11.289952,1778
SHAPE04349,46.00454,11.289649,1779
SHAPE04349,46.004143,11.289183,1780
SHAPE04349,46.00413,11.289166,1781
SHAPE04349,46.004017,11.289032,1782
SHAPE04349,46.003925,11.288927,1783
SHAPE04349,46.00371,11.288656,1784
SHAPE04349,46.00296,11.287669,1785
SHAPE04349,46.002922,11.287555,1786
SHAPE04349,46.002907,11.287427,1787
SHAPE04349,46.002888,11.287141,1788
SHAPE04349,46.002865,11.286884,1789
SHAPE04349,46.00285,11.286596,1790
SHAPE04349,46.002842,11.286473,1791
SHAPE04349,46.002815,11.286352,1792
SHAPE04349,46.00279,11.286308,1793
SHAPE04349,46.002754,11.286272,1794
SHAPE04349,46.002617,11.286176,1795
SHAPE04349,46.002518,11.286077,1796
SHAPE04349,46.002518,11.286075,1797
SHAPE04349,46.002476,11.286016,1798
SHAPE04349,46.002453,11.285959,1799
SHAPE04349,46.002426,11.285845,1800
SHAPE04349,46.002415,11.285745,1801
SHAPE04349,46.00242,11.285563,1802
SHAPE04349,46.002438,11.28519,1803
SHAPE04349,46.002407,11.285339,1804
SHAPE04349,46.00236,11.28545,1805
SHAPE04349,46.002323,11.28551,1806
SHAPE04349,46.00225,11.285568,1807
SHAPE04349,46.00217,11.285557,1808
SHAPE04349,46.00211,11.285511,1809
SHAPE04349,46.00208,11.28549,1810
SHAPE04349,46.001797,11.285274,1811
SHAPE04349,46.00161,11.285049,1812
SHAPE04349,46.001484,11.284866,1813
SHAPE04349,46.001297,11.284621,1814
SHAPE04349,46.001194,11.284498,1815
SHAPE04349,46.001007,11.284303,1816
SHAPE04349,46.000603,11.283899,1817
SHAPE04349,46.000328,11.283512,1818
SHAPE04349,46.000256,11.283389,1819
SHAPE04349,45.999893,11.282653,1820
SHAPE04349,45.999485,11.281779,1821
SHAPE04349,45.99918,11.281123,1822
SHAPE04349,45.99886,11.28057,1823
SHAPE04349,45.998764,11.280449,1824
SHAPE04349,45.998554,11.28014,1825
SHAPE04349,45.998436,11.279975,1826
SHAPE04349,45.997944,11.279277,1827
SHAPE04349,45.997944,11.279277,1828
SHAPE04349,45.997917,11.27924,1829
SHAPE04349,45.9977,11.278936,1830
SHAPE04349,45.997433,11.27856,1831
SHAPE04349,45.997044,11.277923,1832
SHAPE04349,45.99681,11.277397,1833
SHAPE04349,45.99622,11.275837,1834
SHAPE04349,45.995853,11.274804,1835
SHAPE04349,45.99561,11.274085,1836
SHAPE04349,45.99548,11.27369,1837
SHAPE04349,45.995422,11.273523,1838
SHAPE04349,45.995186,11.272811,1839
SHAPE04349,45.9951,11.272292,1840
SHAPE04349,45.995075,11.271995,1841
SHAPE04349,45.99499,11.271868,1842
SHAPE04349,45.994904,11.271756,1843
SHAPE04349,45.99478,11.271641,1844
SHAPE04349,45.9947,11.271383,1845
SHAPE04349,45.99461,11.271109,1846
SHAPE04349,45.99458,11.27101,1847
SHAPE04349,45.9945,11.27076,1848
SHAPE04349,45.9945,11.27076,1849
SHAPE04349,45.994446,11.270597,1850
SHAPE04349,45.99375,11.268602,1851
SHAPE04349,45.99371,11.268488,1852
SHAPE04349,45.99369,11.268425,1853
SHAPE04349,45.99316,11.266951,1854
SHAPE04349,45.993114,11.266825,1855
SHAPE04349,45.993107,11.266797,1856
SHAPE04349,45.993046,11.266604,1857
SHAPE04349,45.993027,11.266546,1858
SHAPE04349,45.993053,11.26645,1859
SHAPE04349,45.993088,11.266199,1860
SHAPE04349,45.993122,11.265944,1861
SHAPE04349,45.993134,11.265665,1862
SHAPE04349,45.99315,11.265231,1863
SHAPE04349,45.993153,11.265129,1864
SHAPE04349,45.992985,11.263557,1865
SHAPE04349,45.99297,11.263433,1866
SHAPE04349,45.99296,11.263345,1867
SHAPE04349,45.99293,11.263122,1868
SHAPE04349,45.992928,11.262954,1869
SHAPE04349,45.992924,11.26286,1870
SHAPE04349,45.992973,11.262866,1871
SHAPE04349,45.9929,11.262603,1872
SHAPE04349,45.992863,11.262457,1873
SHAPE04349,45.992783,11.262142,1874
SHAPE04349,45.992634,11.261544,1875
SHAPE04349,45.992603,11.261423,1876
SHAPE04349,45.992573,11.261316,1877
SHAPE04349,45.99267,11.261222,1878
SHAPE04349,45.99272,11.261195,1879
SHAPE04349,45.992836,11.261101,1880
SHAPE04349,45.993103,11.260895,1881
SHAPE04349,45.993195,11.260824,1882
SHAPE04349,45.993343,11.260721,1883
SHAPE04349,45.9934,11.260669,1884
SHAPE04349,45.993504,11.260574,1885
SHAPE04349,45.993504,11.260574,1886
SHAPE04349,45.99361,11.260479,1887
SHAPE04349,45.993683,11.260357,1888
SHAPE04349,45.993706,11.260317,1889
SHAPE04349,45.993736,11.260211,1890
SHAPE04349,45.99384,11.259866,1891
SHAPE04349,45.993862,11.259769,1892
SHAPE04349,45.993927,11.259472,1893
SHAPE04349,45.99395,11.259359,1894
SHAPE04349,45.994072,11.258798,1895
SHAPE04349,45.994095,11.258695,1896
SHAPE04349,45.994133,11.258514,1897
SHAPE04349,45.994186,11.258274,1898
SHAPE04349,45.994244,11.258009,1899
SHAPE04349,45.994297,11.25782,1900
SHAPE04349,45.994312,11.257753,1901
SHAPE04349,45.994396,11.257498,1902
SHAPE04349,45.994476,11.257352,1903
SHAPE04349,45.994606,11.257144,1904
SHAPE04349,45.994637,11.257113,1905
SHAPE04349,45.99485,11.256891,1906
SHAPE04349,45.995316,11.256472,1907
SHAPE04349,45.99535,11.256547,1908
SHAPE04349,45.99535,11.256547,1909
SHAPE04349,45.995358,11.256561,1910
SHAPE04349,45.996033,11.257758,1911
SHAPE04349,45.995995,11.257595,1912
SHAPE04349,45.995888,11.257104,1913
SHAPE04349,45.995834,11.25685,1914
SHAPE04349,45.99582,11.256608,1915
SHAPE04349,45.99587,11.256376,1916
SHAPE04349,45.995914,11.256301,1917
SHAPE04349,45.995956,11.256259,1918
SHAPE04349,45.995987,11.256205,1919
SHAPE04349,45.996006,11.25614,1920
SHAPE04349,45.996006,11.25607,1921
SHAPE04349,45.995987,11.25598,1922
SHAPE04349,45.995956,11.255918,1923
SHAPE04349,45.99594,11.255682,1924
SHAPE04349,45.99596,11.255459,1925
SHAPE04349,45.996033,11.255196,1926
SHAPE04349,45.996124,11.254968,1927
SHAPE04349,45.996212,11.254751,1928
SHAPE04349,45.996334,11.254443,1929
SHAPE04349,45.996914,11.252951,1930
SHAPE04349,45.997105,11.25246,1931
SHAPE04349,45.997784,11.25073,1932
SHAPE04349,45.99782,11.250643,1933
SHAPE04349,45.998013,11.250153,1934
SHAPE04349,45.998035,11.250093,1935
SHAPE04349,45.998135,11.249834,1936
SHAPE04349,45.998707,11.248367,1937
SHAPE04349,45.999084,11.247678,1938
SHAPE04349,45.999207,11.247523,1939
SHAPE04349,45.999332,11.247362,1940
SHAPE04349,45.9995,11.247183,1941
SHAPE04349,45.99964,11.247055,1942
SHAPE04349,45.99985,11.246886,1943
SHAPE04349,46.00006,11.246719,1944
SHAPE04349,46.000504,11.246505,1945
SHAPE04349,46.000576,11.246555,1946
SHAPE04349,46.00066,11.246535,1947
SHAPE04349,46.000717,11.246452,1948
SHAPE04349,46.000732,11.246335,1949
SHAPE04349,46.000916,11.246149,1950
SHAPE04349,46.000996,11.246091,1951
SHAPE04349,46.001453,11.245761,1952
SHAPE04349,46.001453,11.245761,1953
SHAPE04349,46.001694,11.245588,1954
SHAPE04349,46.001724,11.245567,1955
SHAPE04349,46.002205,11.245242,1956
SHAPE04349,46.002274,11.245194,1957
SHAPE04349,46.00229,11.245186,1958
SHAPE04349,46.00252,11.24502,1959
SHAPE04349,46.002663,11.24492,1960
SHAPE04349,46.002728,11.244872,1961
SHAPE04349,46.003017,11.244644,1962
SHAPE04349,46.00311,11.244555,1963
SHAPE04349,46.003185,11.244452,1964
SHAPE04349,46.003372,11.244209,1965
SHAPE04349,46.003437,11.244126,1966
SHAPE04349,46.003582,11.243946,1967
SHAPE04349,46.003872,11.243532,1968
SHAPE04349,46.003967,11.243391,1969
SHAPE04349,46.003967,11.243391,1970
SHAPE04349,46.004147,11.243133,1971
SHAPE04349,46.004272,11.242965,1972
SHAPE04349,46.00433,11.242879,1973
SHAPE04349,46.004364,11.242841,1974
SHAPE04349,46.00454,11.242605,1975
SHAPE04349,46.004562,11.242579,1976
SHAPE04349,46.004967,11.242153,1977
SHAPE04349,46.005016,11.242172,1978
SHAPE04349,46.005062,11.242152,1979
SHAPE04349,46.0051,11.242095,1980
SHAPE04349,46.005108,11.242041,1981
SHAPE04349,46.005383,11.241797,1982
SHAPE04349,46.005535,11.241706,1983
SHAPE04349,46.006252,11.241266,1984
SHAPE04349,46.00642,11.241141,1985
SHAPE04349,46.00642,11.241141,1986
SHAPE04349,46.006573,11.241025,1987
SHAPE04349,46.00667,11.240942,1988
SHAPE04349,46.007046,11.240614,1989
SHAPE04349,46.0072,11.240459,1990
SHAPE04349,46.007328,11.240264,1991
SHAPE04349,46.00741,11.239985,1992
SHAPE04349,46.007553,11.239439,1993
SHAPE04349,46.007687,11.2391,1994
SHAPE04349,46.007847,11.238823,1995
SHAPE04349,46.008507,11.237792,1996
SHAPE04349,46.008728,11.237426,1997
SHAPE04349,46.008904,11.237249,1998
SHAPE04349,46.009052,11.237102,1999
SHAPE04349,46.00933,11.2369,2000
SHAPE04349,46.009617,11.236818,2001
SHAPE04349,46.00965,11.236808,2002
SHAPE04349,46.01092,11.236576,2003
SHAPE04349,46.01109,11.236535,2004
SHAPE04349,46.01122,11.236466,2005
SHAPE04349,46.01156,11.236297,2006
SHAPE04349,46.012,11.236086,2007
SHAPE04349,46.012802,11.235861,2008
SHAPE04349,46.012917,11.235807,2009
SHAPE04349,46.013226,11.235615,2010
SHAPE04349,46.01381,11.235109,2011
SHAPE04349,46.014088,11.234921,2012
SHAPE04349,46.01438,11.234818,2013
SHAPE04349,46.015015,11.234717,2014
SHAPE04349,46.015713,11.234567,2015
SHAPE04349,46.016098,11.234405,2016
SHAPE04349,46.016624,11.234011,2017
SHAPE04349,46.016956,11.23367,2018
SHAPE04349,46.01754,11.232986,2019
SHAPE04349,46.017834,11.232743,2020
SHAPE04349,46.01791,11.232705,2021
SHAPE04349,46.01791,11.232705,2022
SHAPE04349,46.018,11.232661,2023
SHAPE04349,46.01819,11.232571,2024
SHAPE04349,46.018982,11.232215,2025
SHAPE04349,46.01921,11.232052,2026
SHAPE04349,46.019424,11.231809,2027
SHAPE04349,46.019855,11.23132,2028
SHAPE04349,46.020084,11.231067,2029
SHAPE04349,46.020382,11.230808,2030
SHAPE04349,46.020855,11.230652,2031
SHAPE04349,46.021877,11.230397,2032
SHAPE04349,46.02371,11.22992,2033
SHAPE04349,46.023735,11.229915,2034
SHAPE04349,46.02432,11.229773,2035
SHAPE04349,46.025486,11.229508,2036
SHAPE04349,46.02587,11.229434,2037
SHAPE04349,46.02604,11.229406,2038
SHAPE04349,46.026794,11.22928,2039
SHAPE04349,46.02705,11.229236,2040
SHAPE04349,46.027157,11.229229,2041
SHAPE04349,46.027256,11.229226,2042
SHAPE04349,46.02739,11.229224,2043
SHAPE04349,46.027378,11.229315,2044
SHAPE04349,46.027378,11.229315,2045
SHAPE04349,46.02739,11.229224,2046
SHAPE04349,46.02781,11.229252,2047
SHAPE04349,46.028225,11.229325,2048
SHAPE04349,46.028492,11.229377,2049
SHAPE04349,46.029182,11.229511,2050
SHAPE04349,46.029606,11.229554,2051
SHAPE04349,46.02982,11.229553,2052
SHAPE04349,46.03011,11.229536,2053
SHAPE04349,46.030235,11.229527,2054
SHAPE04349,46.030815,11.22951,2055
SHAPE04349,46.031723,11.229485,2056
SHAPE04349,46.031757,11.229484,2057
SHAPE04349,46.03218,11.229458,2058
SHAPE04349,46.032948,11.229224,2059
SHAPE04349,46.03299,11.229208,2060
SHAPE04349,46.033043,11.229189,2061
SHAPE04349,46.03317,11.229154,2062
SHAPE04349,46.03348,11.229067,2063
SHAPE04349,46.0339,11.228995,2064
SHAPE04349,46.03418,11.229015,2065
SHAPE04349,46.03451,11.229135,2066
SHAPE04349,46.035347,11.229419,2067
SHAPE04349,46.035362,11.229425,2068
SHAPE04349,46.03573,11.22957,2069
SHAPE04349,46.03594,11.229739,2070
SHAPE04349,46.03609,11.229884,2071
SHAPE04349,46.036613,11.230466,2072
SHAPE04349,46.03755,11.231503,2073
SHAPE04349,46.037685,11.231682,2074
SHAPE04349,46.03784,11.231897,2075
SHAPE04349,46.0379,11.231974,2076
SHAPE04349,46.037987,11.23211,2077
SHAPE04349,46.038918,11.2338,2078
SHAPE04349,46.038967,11.233889,2079
SHAPE04349,46.039005,11.233954,2080
SHAPE04349,46.039005,11.233954,2081
SHAPE04349,46.039444,11.234731,2082
SHAPE04349,46.039604,11.234989,2083
SHAPE04349,46.03963,11.235032,2084
SHAPE04349,46.039696,11.235117,2085
SHAPE04349,46.039925,11.23543,2086
SHAPE04349,46.04,11.235488,2087
SHAPE04349,46.04002,11.235494,2088
SHAPE04349,46.04018,11.235547,2089
SHAPE04349,46.040226,11.235559,2090
SHAPE04349,46.04063,11.235584,2091
SHAPE04349,46.04073,11.23559,2092
SHAPE04349,46.04129,11.235625,2093
SHAPE04349,46.041622,11.23564,2094
SHAPE04349,46.041973,11.23564,2095
SHAPE04349,46.042175,11.235601,2096
SHAPE04349,46.042725,11.235435,2097
SHAPE04349,46.043423,11.2352,2098
SHAPE04349,46.043953,11.234963,2099
SHAPE04349,46.04433,11.234785,2100
SHAPE04349,46.044575,11.234665,2101
SHAPE04349,46.04475,11.234593,2102
SHAPE04349,46.044914,11.234558,2103
SHAPE04349,46.045044,11.234517,2104
SHAPE04349,46.04519,11.23448,2105
SHAPE04349,46.04544,11.234501,2106
SHAPE04349,46.045532,11.234537,2107
SHAPE04349,46.04561,11.234581,2108
SHAPE04349,46.04566,11.234626,2109
SHAPE04349,46.045692,11.234671,2110
SHAPE04349,46.045727,11.234698,2111
SHAPE04349,46.045765,11.234713,2112
SHAPE04349,46.045803,11.234715,2113
SHAPE04349,46.04584,11.234703,2114
SHAPE04349,46.045876,11.234678,2115
SHAPE04349,46.045902,11.234651,2116
SHAPE04349,46.04592,11.234616,2117
SHAPE04349,46.045937,11.234576,2118
SHAPE04349,46.045944,11.234549,2119
SHAPE04349,46.04599,11.2345,2120
SHAPE04349,46.046074,11.234411,2121
SHAPE04349,46.046253,11.234307,2122
SHAPE04349,46.046364,11.234275,2123
SHAPE04349,46.046978,11.234162,2124
SHAPE04349,46.04712,11.23415,2125
SHAPE04349,46.047604,11.234155,2126
SHAPE04349,46.048134,11.234243,2127
SHAPE04349,46.048782,11.234353,2128
SHAPE04349,46.049004,11.234428,2129
SHAPE04349,46.049026,11.234437,2130
SHAPE04349,46.049168,11.234503,2131
SHAPE04349,46.049324,11.23454,2132
SHAPE04349,46.049473,11.234555,2133
SHAPE04349,46.04963,11.23456,2134
SHAPE04349,46.049713,11.234552,2135
SHAPE04349,46.049736,11.234549,2136
SHAPE04349,46.049812,11.234507,2137
SHAPE04349,46.049732,11.23449,2138
SHAPE04349,46.049477,11.234497,2139
SHAPE04349,46.049328,11.234483,2140
SHAPE04349,46.04928,11.234474,2141
SHAPE04349,46.04928,11.234474,2142
SHAPE04349,46.049175,11.234457,2143
SHAPE04349,46.049026,11.234437,2144
SHAPE04349,46.049168,11.234503,2145
SHAPE04349,46.049324,11.23454,2146
SHAPE04349,46.049473,11.234555,2147
SHAPE04349,46.04963,11.23456,2148
SHAPE04349,46.049713,11.234552,2149
SHAPE04349,46.049736,11.234549,2150
SHAPE04349,46.049812,11.234507,2151
SHAPE04349,46.049915,11.234489,2152
SHAPE04349,46.049976,11.234473,2153
SHAPE04349,46.050053,11.234451,2154
SHAPE04349,46.050163,11.234404,2155
SHAPE04349,46.050285,11.234353,2156
SHAPE04349,46.05048,11.234258,2157
SHAPE04349,46.05063,11.234209,2158
SHAPE04349,46.05082,11.234177,2159
SHAPE04349,46.051037,11.234178,2160
SHAPE04349,46.051205,11.234202,2161
SHAPE04349,46.051353,11.234241,2162
SHAPE04349,46.051437,11.234272,2163
SHAPE04349,46.051704,11.234407,2164
SHAPE04349,46.051983,11.23454,2165
SHAPE04349,46.05216,11.234639,2166
SHAPE04349,46.05225,11.234701,2167
SHAPE04349,46.052288,11.23479,2168
SHAPE04349,46.052307,11.234871,2169
SHAPE04349,46.052307,11.234978,2170
SHAPE04349,46.05243,11.234993,2171
SHAPE04349,46.052486,11.235005,2172
SHAPE04349,46.053013,11.235132,2173
SHAPE04349,46.05342,11.235271,2174
SHAPE04349,46.053383,11.235378,2175
SHAPE04349,46.053383,11.235378,2176
SHAPE04349,46.05342,11.235271,2177
SHAPE04349,46.054077,11.23554,2178
SHAPE04349,46.054157,11.235573,2179
SHAPE04349,46.054337,11.235662,2180
SHAPE04349,46.05522,11.236094,2181
SHAPE04349,46.05563,11.236277,2182
SHAPE04349,46.056316,11.236562,2183
SHAPE04349,46.05639,11.236598,2184
SHAPE04349,46.056644,11.236693,2185
SHAPE04349,46.056744,11.236761,2186
SHAPE04349,46.056744,11.236761,2187
SHAPE04349,46.056866,11.236842,2188
SHAPE04349,46.056877,11.236851,2189
SHAPE04349,46.056923,11.236879,2190
SHAPE04349,46.056976,11.236924,2191
SHAPE04349,46.057022,11.236978,2192
SHAPE04349,46.057056,11.237042,2193
SHAPE04349,46.057056,11.237133,2194
SHAPE04349,46.057076,11.237195,2195
SHAPE04349,46.057125,11.237253,2196
SHAPE04349,46.05719,11.237283,2197
SHAPE04349,46.057278,11.237313,2198
SHAPE04349,46.057354,11.237314,2199
SHAPE04349,46.057407,11.237292,2200
SHAPE04349,46.057434,11.237254,2201
SHAPE04349,46.057533,11.237222,2202
SHAPE04349,46.0578,11.237219,2203
SHAPE04349,46.05864,11.237212,2204
SHAPE04349,46.058964,11.23721,2205
SHAPE04349,46.059723,11.237227,2206
SHAPE04349,46.06057,11.237233,2207
SHAPE04349,46.060837,11.237235,2208
SHAPE04349,46.06098,11.237466,2209
SHAPE04349,46.061012,11.237514,2210
SHAPE04349,46.06112,11.23765,2211
SHAPE04349,46.061317,11.237888,2212
SHAPE04349,46.061382,11.237781,2213
SHAPE04349,46.061466,11.237639,2214
SHAPE04349,46.061512,11.237565,2215
SHAPE04349,46.061512,11.237565,2216
SHAPE04349,46.061577,11.237457,2217
SHAPE04349,46.06161,11.237409,2218
SHAPE04349,46.061707,11.237317,2219
SHAPE04349,46.061752,11.237318,2220
SHAPE04349,46.061783,11.237307,2221
SHAPE04349,46.06181,11.237285,2222
SHAPE04349,46.061832,11.237254,2223
SHAPE04349,46.06185,11.237218,2224
SHAPE04349,46.061863,11.237166,2225
SHAPE04349,46.061867,11.237108,2226
SHAPE04349,46.061855,11.23706,2227
SHAPE04349,46.06184,11.237015,2228
SHAPE04349,46.061855,11.236913,2229
SHAPE04349,46.061916,11.236677,2230
SHAPE04349,46.061943,11.236605,2231
SHAPE04349,46.06198,11.236499,2232
SHAPE04349,46.06204,11.236337,2233
SHAPE04349,46.062084,11.236208,2234
SHAPE04349,46.06219,11.235899,2235
SHAPE04349,46.062466,11.235072,2236
SHAPE04349,46.062614,11.234642,2237
SHAPE04349,46.062653,11.234532,2238
SHAPE04349,46.062893,11.233699,2239
SHAPE04349,46.063007,11.233336,2240
SHAPE04349,46.063038,11.233221,2241
SHAPE04349,46.06321,11.232631,2242
SHAPE04349,46.063293,11.232301,2243
SHAPE04349,46.06335,11.232156,2244
SHAPE04349,46.063374,11.232106,2245
SHAPE04349,46.063488,11.231814,2246
SHAPE04349,46.06353,11.231704,2247
SHAPE04349,46.06362,11.231513,2248
SHAPE04349,46.06362,11.231513,2249
SHAPE04349,46.06375,11.231251,2250
SHAPE04349,46.063877,11.231036,2251
SHAPE04349,46.06395,11.230931,2252
SHAPE04349,46.064247,11.230502,2253
SHAPE04349,46.06445,11.230211,2254
SHAPE04349,46.06452,11.230103,2255
SHAPE04349,46.06459,11.23,2256
SHAPE04349,46.064934,11.229517,2257
SHAPE04349,46.06498,11.229456,2258
SHAPE04349,46.065193,11.229151,2259
SHAPE04349,46.065243,11.229079,2260
SHAPE04349,46.06532,11.22897,2261
SHAPE04349,46.065346,11.22893,2262
SHAPE04349,46.065567,11.228626,2263
SHAPE04349,46.06593,11.228128,2264
SHAPE04349,46.06593,11.228128,2265
SHAPE04349,46.065987,11.228051,2266
SHAPE04349,46.066113,11.227872,2267
SHAPE04349,46.06617,11.227778,2268
SHAPE04349,46.066727,11.226959,2269
SHAPE04349,46.06692,11.226675,2270
SHAPE04349,46.067093,11.226579,2271
SHAPE04349,46.067207,11.22658,2272
SHAPE04349,46.06724,11.226604,2273
SHAPE04349,46.067287,11.226614,2274
SHAPE04349,46.06734,11.226593,2275
SHAPE04349,46.06738,11.226552,2276
SHAPE04349,46.067387,11.226535,2277
SHAPE04349,46.067398,11.226503,2278
SHAPE04349,46.06741,11.22642,2279
SHAPE04349,46.067398,11.226351,2280
SHAPE04349,46.06748,11.225978,2281
SHAPE04349,46.067856,11.22549,2282
SHAPE04349,46.068035,11.225299,2283
SHAPE04349,46.068264,11.225099,2284
SHAPE04349,46.0686,11.224778,2285
SHAPE04349,46.068684,11.224701,2286
SHAPE04349,46.069157,11.224269,2287
SHAPE04349,46.06921,11.224215,2288
SHAPE04349,46.06933,11.224107,2289
SHAPE04349,46.06957,11.223859,2290
SHAPE04349,46.06971,11.223684,2291
SHAPE04349,46.069786,11.22357,2292
SHAPE04349,46.069847,11.22342,2293
SHAPE04349,46.069847,11.22342,2294
SHAPE04349,46.06996,11.223134,2295
SHAPE04349,46.070026,11.222878,2296
SHAPE04349,46.07006,11.222593,2297
SHAPE04349,46.070095,11.22236,2298
SHAPE04349,46.070137,11.222028,2299
SHAPE04349,46.070168,11.221786,2300
SHAPE04349,46.070217,11.22156,2301
SHAPE04349,46.070248,11.221452,2302
SHAPE04349,46.07027,11.221427,2303
SHAPE04349,46.070282,11.221395,2304
SHAPE04349,46.07029,11.221358,2305
SHAPE04349,46.07029,11.22132,2306
SHAPE04349,46.070282,11.221284,2307
SHAPE04349,46.070267,11.221252,2308
SHAPE04349,46.070267,11.221153,2309
SHAPE04349,46.07027,11.221062,2310
SHAPE04349,46.070282,11.220898,2311
SHAPE04349,46.0703,11.220722,2312
SHAPE04349,46.070316,11.22053,2313
SHAPE04349,46.070328,11.220257,2314
SHAPE04349,46.070385,11.219702,2315
SHAPE04349,46.070415,11.21947,2316
SHAPE04349,46.07049,11.218779,2317
SHAPE04349,46.07057,11.218246,2318
SHAPE04349,46.070652,11.217986,2319
SHAPE04349,46.070724,11.217894,2320
SHAPE04349,46.07081,11.217745,2321
SHAPE04349,46.071224,11.217183,2322
SHAPE04349,46.071636,11.216655,2323
SHAPE04349,46.071762,11.216487,2324
SHAPE04349,46.071896,11.216311,2325
SHAPE04349,46.07219,11.215901,2326
SHAPE04349,46.07225,11.215816,2327
SHAPE04349,46.072643,11.215229,2328
SHAPE04349,46.073086,11.214426,2329
SHAPE04349,46.074066,11.21265,2330
SHAPE04349,46.074654,11.211576,2331
SHAPE04349,46.074654,11.211576,2332
SHAPE04349,46.07544,11.210141,2333
SHAPE04349,46.076103,11.208929,2334
SHAPE04349,46.076275,11.208612,2335
SHAPE04349,46.077538,11.206374,2336
SHAPE04349,46.077736,11.206025,2337
SHAPE04349,46.077736,11.205955,2338
SHAPE04349,46.077736,11.205955,2339
SHAPE04349,46.077736,11.205911,2340
SHAPE04349,46.07771,11.205811,2341
SHAPE04349,46.07765,11.205728,2342
SHAPE04349,46.07761,11.205594,2343
SHAPE04349,46.077587,11.205767,2344
SHAPE04349,46.07762,11.205902,2345
SHAPE04349,46.07768,11.20598,2346
SHAPE04349,46.077736,11.206025,2347
SHAPE04349,46.077938,11.205673,2348
SHAPE04349,46.078056,11.205479,2349
SHAPE04349,46.078125,11.20536,2350
SHAPE04349,46.07814,11.205336,2351
SHAPE04349,46.07885,11.204066,2352
SHAPE04349,46.07909,11.203636,2353
SHAPE04349,46.079132,11.203543,2354
SHAPE04349,46.0796,11.202461,2355
SHAPE04349,46.07988,11.201827,2356
SHAPE04349,46.080105,11.201272,2357
SHAPE04349,46.080257,11.200816,2358
SHAPE04349,46.080494,11.200275,2359
SHAPE04349,46.080723,11.199752,2360
SHAPE04349,46.081127,11.198807,2361
SHAPE04349,46.08124,11.198542,2362
SHAPE04349,46.081337,11.198323,2363
SHAPE04349,46.08144,11.198089,2364
SHAPE04349,46.08161,11.197659,2365
SHAPE04349,46.081707,11.197351,2366
SHAPE04349,46.081806,11.196966,2367
SHAPE04349,46.081882,11.196782,2368
SHAPE04349,46.081913,11.196564,2369
SHAPE04349,46.08194,11.196433,2370
SHAPE04349,46.08194,11.196433,2371
SHAPE04349,46.081947,11.196393,2372
SHAPE04349,46.081955,11.196201,2373
SHAPE04349,46.08201,11.195604,2374
SHAPE04349,46.08197,11.195564,2375
SHAPE04349,46.082195,11.192871,2376
SHAPE04349,46.082275,11.191695,2377
SHAPE04349,46.082443,11.190207,2378
SHAPE04349,46.08247,11.189905,2379
SHAPE04349,46.082485,11.189584,2380
SHAPE04349,46.08249,11.189304,2381
SHAPE04349,46.08249,11.189064,2382
SHAPE04349,46.082485,11.188955,2383
SHAPE04349,46.082462,11.18851,2384
SHAPE04349,46.08242,11.188087,2385
SHAPE04349,46.08239,11.187764,2386
SHAPE04349,46.082314,11.187086,2387
SHAPE04349,46.08229,11.186514,2388
SHAPE04349,46.082317,11.186071,2389
SHAPE04349,46.08246,11.185535,2390
SHAPE04349,46.082687,11.184918,2391
SHAPE04349,46.083023,11.18403,2392
SHAPE04349,46.083187,11.183597,2393
SHAPE04349,46.083263,11.183387,2394
SHAPE04349,46.083374,11.182974,2395
SHAPE04349,46.083416,11.182534,2396
SHAPE04349,46.083397,11.181993,2397
SHAPE04349,46.08328,11.181336,2398
SHAPE04349,46.083176,11.180739,2399
SHAPE04349,46.083126,11.180036,2400
SHAPE04349,46.083107,11.178992,2401
SHAPE04349,46.083107,11.178184,2402
SHAPE04349,46.08309,11.177702,2403
SHAPE04349,46.08307,11.177375,2404
SHAPE04349,46.082966,11.176459,2405
SHAPE04349,46.081406,11.1631,2406
SHAPE04349,46.08131,11.162646,2407
SHAPE04349,46.08117,11.162161,2408
SHAPE04349,46.081024,11.161762,2409
SHAPE04349,46.080822,11.161262,2410
SHAPE04349,46.080536,11.160671,2411
SHAPE04349,46.080193,11.160018,2412
SHAPE04349,46.079926,11.159546,2413
SHAPE04349,46.079777,11.159308,2414
SHAPE04349,46.07918,11.158525,2415
SHAPE04349,46.079018,11.158257,2416
SHAPE04349,46.078896,11.157972,2417
SHAPE04349,46.07841,11.15668,2418
SHAPE04349,46.078022,11.15554,2419
SHAPE04349,46.077805,11.154761,2420
SHAPE04349,46.07771,11.154423,2421
SHAPE04349,46.077652,11.154182,2422
SHAPE04349,46.07761,11.153974,2423
SHAPE04349,46.0776,11.15378,2424
SHAPE04349,46.07761,11.153629,2425
SHAPE04349,46.07762,11.153503,2426
SHAPE04349,46.07769,11.15321,2427
SHAPE04349,46.077713,11.152947,2428
SHAPE04349,46.077705,11.15279,2429
SHAPE04349,46.077667,11.152608,2430
SHAPE04349,46.077606,11.152444,2431
SHAPE04349,46.077515,11.152287,2432
SHAPE04349,46.077415,11.152181,2433
SHAPE04349,46.077274,11.152089,2434
SHAPE04349,46.076683,11.151881,2435
SHAPE04349,46.07618,11.151572,2436
SHAPE04349,46.075752,11.151112,2437
SHAPE04349,46.075623,11.15092,2438
SHAPE04349,46.075596,11.150845,2439
SHAPE04349,46.075554,11.150775,2440
SHAPE04349,46.075512,11.150723,2441
SHAPE04349,46.075447,11.150681,2442
SHAPE04349,46.0754,11.150668,2443
SHAPE04349,46.07537,11.150666,2444
SHAPE04349,46.07535,11.150668,2445
SHAPE04349,46.075207,11.150528,2446
SHAPE04349,46.0749,11.150044,2447
SHAPE04349,46.074795,11.14994,2448
SHAPE04349,46.074673,11.149872,2449
SHAPE04349,46.074524,11.149862,2450
SHAPE04349,46.074306,11.149939,2451
SHAPE04349,46.07396,11.150218,2452
SHAPE04349,46.073906,11.150262,2453
SHAPE04349,46.073906,11.150262,2454
SHAPE04349,46.073856,11.150304,2455
SHAPE04349,46.073826,11.15034,2456
SHAPE04349,46.073513,11.150623,2457
SHAPE04349,46.073452,11.150666,2458
SHAPE04349,46.073383,11.150679,2459
SHAPE04349,46.073307,11.150666,2460
SHAPE04349,46.073227,11.150636,2461
SHAPE04349,46.072983,11.150453,2462
SHAPE04349,46.072624,11.150158,2463
SHAPE04349,46.072544,11.150058,2464
SHAPE04349,46.072464,11.149935,2465
SHAPE04349,46.072094,11.149261,2466
SHAPE04349,46.07164,11.14844,2467
SHAPE04349,46.071514,11.148231,2468
SHAPE04349,46.071472,11.148108,2469
SHAPE04349,46.071445,11.147997,2470
SHAPE04349,46.071457,11.147453,2471
SHAPE04349,46.07142,11.14687,2472
SHAPE04349,46.07132,11.145803,2473
SHAPE04349,46.0713,11.14563,2474
SHAPE04349,46.071274,11.145498,2475
SHAPE04349,46.07121,11.145386,2476
SHAPE04349,46.071114,11.145259,2477
SHAPE04349,46.070683,11.144699,2478
SHAPE04349,46.070644,11.14458,2479
SHAPE04349,46.070667,11.144428,2480
SHAPE04349,46.07087,11.143708,2481
SHAPE04349,46.070923,11.143491,2482
SHAPE04349,46.07095,11.14336,2483
SHAPE04349,46.07095,11.143231,2484
SHAPE04349,46.070915,11.143104,2485
SHAPE04349,46.070885,11.142986,2486
SHAPE04349,46.07064,11.14249,2487
SHAPE04349,46.07043,11.141983,2488
SHAPE04349,46.070377,11.141834,2489
SHAPE04349,46.07034,11.141683,2490
SHAPE04349,46.070328,11.141567,2491
SHAPE04349,46.070328,11.141459,2492
SHAPE04349,46.07032,11.141326,2493
SHAPE04349,46.07029,11.140772,2494
SHAPE04349,46.07027,11.140556,2495
SHAPE04349,46.070255,11.140423,2496
SHAPE04349,46.070232,11.140307,2497
SHAPE04349,46.07018,11.140064,2498
SHAPE04349,46.07014,11.139934,2499
SHAPE04349,46.070107,11.139854,2500
SHAPE04349,46.070095,11.139832,2501
SHAPE04349,46.070114,11.139801,2502
SHAPE04349,46.070126,11.139764,2503
SHAPE04349,46.070137,11.139725,2504
SHAPE04349,46.070137,11.139684,2505
SHAPE04349,46.070133,11.139643,2506
SHAPE04349,46.07012,11.139604,2507
SHAPE04349,46.070107,11.139568,2508
SHAPE04349,46.070087,11.139539,2509
SHAPE04349,46.070065,11.139516,2510
SHAPE04349,46.070038,11.1395,2511
SHAPE04349,46.07001,11.139492,2512
SHAPE04349,46.06998,11.139493,2513
SHAPE04349,46.069954,11.139502,2514
SHAPE04349,46.06994,11.139473,2515
SHAPE04349,46.069904,11.1394,2516
SHAPE04349,46.06982,11.139293,2517
SHAPE04349,46.06958,11.139059,2518
SHAPE04349,46.069492,11.138956,2519
SHAPE04349,46.06945,11.13889,2520
SHAPE04349,46.069412,11.138814,2521
SHAPE04349,46.06937,11.138707,2522
SHAPE04349,46.069336,11.138596,2523
SHAPE04349,46.06931,11.138487,2524
SHAPE04349,46.06928,11.138354,2525
SHAPE04349,46.06926,11.138222,2526
SHAPE04349,46.069252,11.138093,2527
SHAPE04349,46.06926,11.137988,2528
SHAPE04349,46.069283,11.137895,2529
SHAPE04349,46.06933,11.137778,2530
SHAPE04349,46.069366,11.137715,2531
SHAPE04349,46.069405,11.137668,2532
SHAPE04349,46.069504,11.137597,2533
SHAPE04349,46.06955,11.137572,2534
SHAPE04349,46.06976,11.137497,2535
SHAPE04349,46.0699,11.137434,2536
SHAPE04349,46.069954,11.137401,2537
SHAPE04349,46.07,11.137355,2538
SHAPE04349,46.07003,11.137314,2539
SHAPE04349,46.070057,11.137268,2540
SHAPE04349,46.070072,11.137229,2541
SHAPE04349,46.070087,11.137189,2542
SHAPE04349,46.0701,11.137126,2543
SHAPE04349,46.070107,11.137059,2544
SHAPE04349,46.070107,11.136999,2545
SHAPE04349,46.070103,11.136944,2546
SHAPE04349,46.070095,11.136889,2547
SHAPE04349,46.07008,11.136845,2548
SHAPE04349,46.070065,11.136802,2549
SHAPE04349,46.07005,11.136767,2550
SHAPE04349,46.07003,11.136737,2551
SHAPE04349,46.07001,11.136709,2552
SHAPE04349,46.069996,11.136687,2553
SHAPE04349,46.069977,11.136667,2554
SHAPE04349,46.069954,11.136648,2555
SHAPE04349,46.06993,11.136633,2556
SHAPE04349,46.069878,11.136607,2557
SHAPE04349,46.069183,11.136453,2558
SHAPE04349,46.069187,11.136407,2559
SHAPE04349,46.06919,11.136321,2560
SHAPE04349,46.06919,11.136321,2561
SHAPE04349,46.069187,11.136407,2562
SHAPE04349,46.069183,11.136453,2563
SHAPE04349,46.069176,11.136451,2564
SHAPE04349,46.069115,11.136438,2565
SHAPE04349,46.069008,11.136416,2566
SHAPE04349,46.068813,11.136375,2567
SHAPE04349,46.068665,11.136345,2568
SHAPE04349,46.068104,11.136235,2569
SHAPE04349,46.06797,11.136216,2570
SHAPE04349,46.06775,11.136215,2571
SHAPE04349,46.067398,11.136266,2572
SHAPE04349,46.066833,11.136331,2573
SHAPE04349,46.066658,11.136356,2574
SHAPE04349,46.066578,11.136359,2575
SHAPE04349,46.066517,11.136337,2576
SHAPE04349,46.06641,11.13629,2577
SHAPE04349,46.06634,11.136185,2578
SHAPE04349,46.066257,11.136037,2579
SHAPE04349,46.066124,11.135824,2580
SHAPE04349,46.066025,11.135639,2581
SHAPE04349,46.065987,11.135551,2582
SHAPE04349,46.065956,11.135453,2583
SHAPE04349,46.065807,11.134718,2584
SHAPE04349,46.065773,11.134454,2585
SHAPE04349,46.065777,11.134287,2586
SHAPE04349,46.065784,11.134163,2587
SHAPE04349,46.06582,11.133886,2588
SHAPE04349,46.065853,11.133751,2589
SHAPE04349,46.06589,11.133684,2590
SHAPE04349,46.065952,11.133623,2591
SHAPE04349,46.066193,11.133495,2592
SHAPE04349,46.066246,11.133463,2593
SHAPE04349,46.066303,11.133401,2594
SHAPE04349,46.066364,11.133279,2595
SHAPE04349,46.06641,11.133091,2596
SHAPE04349,46.066418,11.132989,2597
SHAPE04349,46.066418,11.132881,2598
SHAPE04349,46.066406,11.132743,2599
SHAPE04349,46.066387,11.132429,2600
SHAPE04349,46.066387,11.132306,2601
SHAPE04349,46.066418,11.132128,2602
SHAPE04349,46.066544,11.131834,2603
SHAPE04349,46.066605,11.131645,2604
SHAPE04349,46.066723,11.131361,2605
SHAPE04349,46.06692,11.130895,2606
SHAPE04349,46.067055,11.13058,2607
SHAPE04349,46.06717,11.130403,2608
SHAPE04349,46.06763,11.129753,2609
SHAPE04349,46.06769,11.129688,2610
SHAPE04349,46.067764,11.12961,2611
SHAPE04349,46.06792,11.12946,2612
SHAPE04349,46.0682,11.129304,2613
SHAPE04349,46.068653,11.129066,2614
SHAPE04349,46.06896,11.128897,2615
SHAPE04349,46.069275,11.128736,2616
SHAPE04349,46.06961,11.128553,2617
SHAPE04349,46.06965,11.128522,2618
SHAPE04349,46.0697,11.128485,2619
SHAPE04349,46.069733,11.128446,2620
SHAPE04349,46.069763,11.128394,2621
SHAPE04349,46.069786,11.128338,2622
SHAPE04349,46.0698,11.128267,2623
SHAPE04349,46.069813,11.12818,2624
SHAPE04349,46.06982,11.128085,2625
SHAPE04349,46.06983,11.127917,2626
SHAPE04349,46.069798,11.127899,2627
SHAPE04349,46.069527,11.127773,2628
SHAPE04349,46.069668,11.127936,2629
SHAPE04349,46.069733,11.128078,2630
SHAPE04349,46.069744,11.128256,2631
SHAPE04349,46.069733,11.128323,2632
SHAPE04349,46.069733,11.128323,2633
SHAPE04349,46.069717,11.128394,2634
SHAPE04349,46.06965,11.128522,2635
SHAPE04349,46.0697,11.128485,2636
SHAPE04349,46.069733,11.128446,2637
SHAPE04349,46.069763,11.128394,2638
SHAPE04349,46.069786,11.128338,2639
SHAPE04349,46.0698,11.128267,2640
SHAPE04349,46.069813,11.12818,2641
SHAPE04349,46.06982,11.128085,2642
SHAPE04349,46.06983,11.127917,2643
SHAPE04349,46.069798,11.127899,2644
SHAPE04349,46.069527,11.127773,2645
SHAPE04349,46.069164,11.127656,2646
SHAPE04349,46.069046,11.1276,2647
SHAPE04349,46.06903,11.127593,2648
SHAPE04349,46.069057,11.127509,2649
SHAPE04349,46.069084,11.127435,2650
SHAPE04349,46.06911,11.127371,2651
SHAPE04349,46.06917,11.12732,2652
SHAPE04349,46.069233,11.127326,2653
SHAPE04349,46.06937,11.127388,2654
SHAPE04349,46.069424,11.127398,2655
SHAPE04349,46.069458,11.127392,2656
SHAPE04349,46.069572,11.127302,2657
SHAPE04349,46.06963,11.127284,2658
SHAPE04349,46.069668,11.127285,2659
SHAPE04349,46.069805,11.127316,2660
SHAPE04349,46.06992,11.127329,2661
SHAPE04349,46.06998,11.127309,2662
SHAPE04349,46.070065,11.127234,2663
SHAPE04349,46.070248,11.127061,2664
SHAPE04349,46.070534,11.126796,2665
SHAPE04349,46.07059,11.126752,2666
SHAPE04349,46.070904,11.126624,2667
SHAPE04349,46.071148,11.126475,2668
SHAPE04349,46.071636,11.126153,2669
SHAPE04349,46.071804,11.126022,2670
SHAPE04349,46.071922,11.125931,2671
SHAPE04349,46.071953,11.125902,2672
SHAPE04349,46.071983,11.125863,2673
SHAPE04349,46.07201,11.125799,2674
SHAPE04349,46.072025,11.125746,2675
SHAPE04349,46.072044,11.125662,2676
SHAPE04349,46.072124,11.1252,2677
SHAPE04349,46.07213,11.125175,2678
SHAPE04349,46.072132,11.125168,2679
SHAPE04349,46.072144,11.12508,2680
SHAPE04349,46.07218,11.124915,2681
SHAPE04349,46.07223,11.1248,2682
SHAPE04349,46.072277,11.12467,2683
SHAPE04349,46.072453,11.124124,2684
SHAPE04349,46.072502,11.123969,2685
SHAPE04349,46.07255,11.123805,2686
SHAPE04349,46.072582,11.123718,2687
SHAPE04349,46.07274,11.123216,2688
SHAPE04349,46.073025,11.122311,2689
SHAPE04349,46.07305,11.122234,2690
SHAPE04349,46.073074,11.122164,2691
SHAPE04349,46.073097,11.122097,2692
SHAPE04349,46.073235,11.121681,2693
SHAPE04349,46.073257,11.121611,2694
SHAPE04349,46.07341,11.121161,2695
SHAPE04349,46.073498,11.120897,2696
SHAPE04349,46.073494,11.120835,2697
SHAPE04349,46.073475,11.12076,2698
SHAPE04349,46.073444,11.120714,2699
SHAPE04349,46.073395,11.120672,2700
SHAPE04349,46.072792,11.120269,2701
SHAPE04349,46.07276,11.120244,2702
SHAPE04349,46.07269,11.120191,2703
SHAPE04349,46.072582,11.120125,2704
SHAPE04349,46.072582,11.120125,2705
SHAPE04349,46.072475,11.120068,2706
SHAPE04349,46.07237,11.120052,2707
SHAPE04349,46.072235,11.120033,2708
SHAPE04349,46.07195,11.119844,2709
SHAPE04349,46.071877,11.119789,2710
SHAPE04349,46.071507,11.119497,2711
SHAPE04349,46.071457,11.119494,2712
SHAPE04349,46.07112,11.119544,2713
SHAPE04349,46.07101,11.119562,2714
SHAPE04349,46.07065,11.119629,2715
SHAPE04349,46.070553,11.119548,2716
SHAPE04349,46.070503,11.119469,2717
SHAPE04349,46.070457,11.119332,2718
SHAPE04349,46.070248,11.118614,2719
SHAPE04353,45.916286,10.883039,1
SHAPE04353,45.91629,10.883014,2
SHAPE04353,45.916344,10.882923,3
SHAPE04353,45.916435,10.882788,4
SHAPE04353,45.91647,10.882737,5
SHAPE04353,45.916508,10.882763,6
SHAPE04353,45.916733,10.882904,7
SHAPE04353,45.91677,10.88293,8
SHAPE04353,45.91688,10.882998,9
SHAPE04353,45.917,10.883073,10
SHAPE04353,45.917526,10.883423,11
SHAPE04353,45.917645,10.883493,12
SHAPE04353,45.91766,10.883483,13
SHAPE04353,45.917675,10.883472,14
SHAPE04353,45.917683,10.883453,15
SHAPE04353,45.917686,10.883415,16
SHAPE04353,45.917686,10.883353,17
SHAPE04353,45.917683,10.883292,18
SHAPE04353,45.91765,10.883077,19
SHAPE04353,45.91757,10.882542,20
SHAPE04353,45.9175,10.882016,21
SHAPE04353,45.9175,10.881963,22
SHAPE04353,45.917492,10.881837,23
SHAPE04353,45.91748,10.881662,24
SHAPE04353,45.91727,10.881336,25
SHAPE04353,45.917168,10.881194,26
SHAPE04353,45.916992,10.88092,27
SHAPE04353,45.916973,10.880892,28
SHAPE04353,45.916954,10.880862,29
SHAPE04353,45.91692,10.880804,30
SHAPE04353,45.916634,10.88038,31
SHAPE04353,45.916576,10.880298,32
SHAPE04353,45.916546,10.880258,33
SHAPE04353,45.916374,10.880006,34
SHAPE04353,45.916275,10.879857,35
SHAPE04353,45.91607,10.879524,36
SHAPE04353,45.915863,10.879242,37
SHAPE04353,45.915665,10.879011,38
SHAPE04353,45.91561,10.878913,39
SHAPE04353,45.915554,10.878804,40
SHAPE04353,45.91556,10.878772,41
SHAPE04353,45.915558,10.878737,42
SHAPE04353,45.91555,10.878703,43
SHAPE04353,45.915535,10.87868,44
SHAPE04353,45.915527,10.878672,45
SHAPE04353,45.91551,10.87866,46
SHAPE04353,45.91549,10.878656,47
SHAPE04353,45.915462,10.878663,48
SHAPE04353,45.915443,10.87868,49
SHAPE04353,45.91524,10.878557,50
SHAPE04353,45.915047,10.878324,51
SHAPE04353,45.914677,10.877867,52
SHAPE04353,45.91445,10.877621,53
SHAPE04353,45.914394,10.877556,54
SHAPE04353,45.91435,10.877512,55
SHAPE04353,45.914146,10.877283,56
SHAPE04353,45.914124,10.877255,57
SHAPE04353,45.913708,10.876787,58
SHAPE04353,45.91368,10.876755,59
SHAPE04353,45.9131,10.876095,60
SHAPE04353,45.912937,10.875908,61
SHAPE04353,45.912548,10.875474,62
SHAPE04353,45.912548,10.875474,63
SHAPE04353,45.912178,10.875056,64
SHAPE04353,45.912033,10.874894,65
SHAPE04353,45.911743,10.874549,66
SHAPE04353,45.911594,10.874335,67
SHAPE04353,45.911495,10.874186,68
SHAPE04353,45.91141,10.874068,69
SHAPE04353,45.91119,10.873647,70
SHAPE04353,45.91114,10.873555,71
SHAPE04353,45.910984,10.873255,72
SHAPE04353,45.9107,10.872691,73
SHAPE04353,45.910614,10.872505,74
SHAPE04353,45.910587,10.872445,75
SHAPE04353,45.91046,10.87217,76
SHAPE04353,45.910374,10.871957,77
SHAPE04353,45.910378,10.87187,78
SHAPE04353,45.91037,10.871819,79
SHAPE04353,45.910366,10.871783,80
SHAPE04353,45.910324,10.871682,81
SHAPE04353,45.910297,10.871648,82
SHAPE04353,45.910286,10.871633,83
SHAPE04353,45.910225,10.871585,84
SHAPE04353,45.910088,10.871346,85
SHAPE04353,45.9099,10.870992,86
SHAPE04353,45.9099,10.870992,87
SHAPE04353,45.909893,10.870981,88
SHAPE04353,45.909798,10.870833,89
SHAPE04353,45.909595,10.870523,90
SHAPE04353,45.909523,10.870414,91
SHAPE04353,45.9093,10.870079,92
SHAPE04353,45.909138,10.869825,93
SHAPE04353,45.908882,10.869435,94
SHAPE04353,45.908756,10.869246,95
SHAPE04353,45.90869,10.869148,96
SHAPE04353,45.90858,10.868971,97
SHAPE04353,45.908527,10.868888,98
SHAPE04353,45.90844,10.868746,99
SHAPE04353,45.908367,10.868637,100
SHAPE04353,45.907845,10.867877,101
SHAPE04353,45.907684,10.86767,102
SHAPE04353,45.907646,10.867593,103
SHAPE04353,45.907578,10.867389,104
SHAPE04353,45.90758,10.867316,105
SHAPE04353,45.90757,10.867229,106
SHAPE04353,45.907536,10.867138,107
SHAPE04353,45.90746,10.867045,108
SHAPE04353,45.907417,10.867021,109
SHAPE04353,45.90736,10.867008,110
SHAPE04353,45.907295,10.867021,111
SHAPE04353,45.907246,10.867048,112
SHAPE04353,45.90702,10.866953,113
SHAPE04353,45.906616,10.866438,114
SHAPE04353,45.90658,10.866399,115
SHAPE04353,45.906284,10.866035,116
SHAPE04353,45.90624,10.865978,117
SHAPE04353,45.90601,10.865705,118
SHAPE04353,45.905785,10.865435,119
SHAPE04353,45.905727,10.865365,120
SHAPE04353,45.90545,10.865012,121
SHAPE04353,45.904903,10.864318,122
SHAPE04353,45.90481,10.864203,123
SHAPE04353,45.904644,10.863995,124
SHAPE04353,45.904602,10.86393,125
SHAPE04353,45.904602,10.86393,126
SHAPE04353,45.904495,10.863773,127
SHAPE04353,45.90392,10.862857,128
SHAPE04353,45.903854,10.862739,129
SHAPE04353,45.903847,10.862723,130
SHAPE04353,45.903347,10.861869,131
SHAPE04353,45.90305,10.861364,132
SHAPE04353,45.902912,10.86111,133
SHAPE04353,45.902912,10.86111,134
SHAPE04353,45.90287,10.861032,135
SHAPE04353,45.902737,10.860774,136
SHAPE04353,45.902725,10.860755,137
SHAPE04353,45.902657,10.860641,138
SHAPE04353,45.90265,10.860627,139
SHAPE04353,45.902607,10.860561,140
SHAPE04353,45.902588,10.860532,141
SHAPE04353,45.902294,10.860023,142
SHAPE04353,45.901905,10.859368,143
SHAPE04353,45.901848,10.859267,144
SHAPE04353,45.901836,10.859246,145
SHAPE04353,45.90136,10.858445,146
SHAPE04353,45.90124,10.858235,147
SHAPE04353,45.90115,10.85807,148
SHAPE04353,45.90058,10.857064,149
SHAPE04353,45.899914,10.855877,150
SHAPE04353,45.899483,10.855145,151
SHAPE04353,45.899483,10.855145,152
SHAPE04353,45.899315,10.854857,153
SHAPE04353,45.899094,10.854484,154
SHAPE04353,45.899006,10.854336,155
SHAPE04353,45.898968,10.854266,156
SHAPE04353,45.898952,10.854239,157
SHAPE04353,45.89872,10.853853,158
SHAPE04353,45.898586,10.853621,159
SHAPE04353,45.898438,10.853394,160
SHAPE04353,45.89833,10.853242,161
SHAPE04353,45.898296,10.853193,162
SHAPE04353,45.898262,10.853148,163
SHAPE04353,45.898037,10.852859,164
SHAPE04353,45.897934,10.85275,165
SHAPE04353,45.89778,10.852574,166
SHAPE04353,45.897675,10.852467,167
SHAPE04353,45.897545,10.852337,168
SHAPE04353,45.89744,10.852237,169
SHAPE04353,45.897427,10.852205,170
SHAPE04353,45.897404,10.852181,171
SHAPE04353,45.89739,10.852171,172
SHAPE04353,45.89733,10.852113,173
SHAPE04353,45.89728,10.852058,174
SHAPE04353,45.897194,10.851974,175
SHAPE04353,45.897106,10.851901,176
SHAPE04353,45.896862,10.85168,177
SHAPE04353,45.896854,10.851673,178
SHAPE04353,45.89682,10.851635,179
SHAPE04353,45.89633,10.851142,180
SHAPE04353,45.89615,10.850952,181
SHAPE04353,45.896122,10.850927,182
SHAPE04353,45.89602,10.850819,183
SHAPE04353,45.89594,10.850739,184
SHAPE04353,45.895844,10.850641,185
SHAPE04353,45.8958,10.850599,186
SHAPE04353,45.895733,10.850525,187
SHAPE04353,45.895535,10.850321,188
SHAPE04353,45.89551,10.850296,189
SHAPE04353,45.895355,10.850118,190
SHAPE04353,45.895355,10.850118,191
SHAPE04353,45.895153,10.849898,192
SHAPE04353,45.89512,10.849859,193
SHAPE04353,45.89496,10.84969,194
SHAPE04353,45.894882,10.849606,195
SHAPE04353,45.894917,10.849534,196
SHAPE04353,45.895035,10.849297,197
SHAPE04353,45.89532,10.848738,198
SHAPE04353,45.89518,10.848558,199
SHAPE04353,45.89512,10.848472,200
SHAPE04353,45.895096,10.848441,201
SHAPE04353,45.894955,10.848203,202
SHAPE04353,45.894882,10.848034,203
SHAPE04353,45.89486,10.847931,204
SHAPE04353,45.894833,10.847827,205
SHAPE04353,45.894806,10.847654,206
SHAPE04353,45.8948,10.847543,207
SHAPE04353,45.894806,10.847466,208
SHAPE04353,45.894814,10.847387,209
SHAPE04353,45.894833,10.84732,210
SHAPE04353,45.894848,10.84725,211
SHAPE04353,45.89489,10.847123,212
SHAPE04353,45.894974,10.846886,213
SHAPE04353,45.895004,10.846702,214
SHAPE04353,45.895016,10.8466,215
SHAPE04353,45.895023,10.846545,216
SHAPE04353,45.89505,10.846312,217
SHAPE04353,45.895077,10.846206,218
SHAPE04353,45.89512,10.846044,219
SHAPE04353,45.895226,10.845756,220
SHAPE04353,45.89526,10.845659,221
SHAPE04353,45.895275,10.845575,222
SHAPE04353,45.895283,10.845525,223
SHAPE04353,45.895283,10.845478,224
SHAPE04353,45.89527,10.845414,225
SHAPE04353,45.895264,10.845382,226
SHAPE04353,45.895237,10.845325,227
SHAPE04353,45.895206,10.845268,228
SHAPE04353,45.895176,10.845221,229
SHAPE04353,45.895042,10.845063,230
SHAPE04353,45.894997,10.845012,231
SHAPE04353,45.894714,10.844707,232
SHAPE04353,45.89467,10.844641,233
SHAPE04353,45.89465,10.8446,234
SHAPE04353,45.89463,10.844534,235
SHAPE04353,45.894623,10.844512,236
SHAPE04353,45.89462,10.844449,237
SHAPE04353,45.894615,10.844392,238
SHAPE04353,45.89462,10.844329,239
SHAPE04353,45.894653,10.844188,240
SHAPE04353,45.8947,10.844014,241
SHAPE04353,45.89471,10.843985,242
SHAPE04353,45.894775,10.843837,243
SHAPE04353,45.89476,10.843827,244
SHAPE04353,45.89468,10.843772,245
SHAPE04353,45.89461,10.843608,246
SHAPE04353,45.89459,10.843498,247
SHAPE04353,45.894604,10.843431,248
SHAPE04353,45.894608,10.843363,249
SHAPE04353,45.8946,10.843308,250
SHAPE04353,45.89456,10.843252,251
SHAPE04353,45.894497,10.843222,252
SHAPE04353,45.894466,10.843206,253
SHAPE04353,45.894325,10.843166,254
SHAPE04353,45.894295,10.843163,255
SHAPE04353,45.89426,10.843175,256
SHAPE04353,45.894226,10.843203,257
SHAPE04353,45.894196,10.843234,258
SHAPE04353,45.894123,10.843234,259
SHAPE04353,45.89399,10.843202,260
SHAPE04353,45.893974,10.843193,261
SHAPE04353,45.89389,10.843172,262
SHAPE04353,45.893806,10.843138,263
SHAPE04353,45.893616,10.843016,264
SHAPE04353,45.893505,10.842959,265
SHAPE04353,45.89344,10.842942,266
SHAPE04353,45.893387,10.842929,267
SHAPE04353,45.893364,10.842926,268
SHAPE04353,45.89326,10.84293,269
SHAPE04353,45.89302,10.842926,270
SHAPE04353,45.892868,10.842929,271
SHAPE04353,45.892796,10.842927,272
SHAPE04353,45.892796,10.842985,273
SHAPE04353,45.892796,10.843121,274
SHAPE04353,45.892807,10.843666,275
SHAPE04353,45.892803,10.843784,276
SHAPE04353,45.892788,10.843895,277
SHAPE04353,45.89271,10.844245,278
SHAPE04353,45.892654,10.844504,279
SHAPE04353,45.892605,10.844761,280
SHAPE04353,45.892555,10.844994,281
SHAPE04353,45.89249,10.845305,282
SHAPE04353,45.892483,10.845339,283
SHAPE04353,45.892483,10.845339,284
SHAPE04353,45.89249,10.845305,285
SHAPE04353,45.892555,10.844994,286
SHAPE04353,45.892605,10.844761,287
SHAPE04353,45.892654,10.844504,288
SHAPE04353,45.89271,10.844245,289
SHAPE04353,45.892788,10.843895,290
SHAPE04353,45.892803,10.843784,291
SHAPE04353,45.892807,10.843666,292
SHAPE04353,45.892796,10.843121,293
SHAPE04353,45.892796,10.842985,294
SHAPE04353,45.892796,10.842927,295
SHAPE04353,45.892555,10.84293,296
SHAPE04353,45.89252,10.842931,297
SHAPE04353,45.892487,10.842932,298
SHAPE04353,45.892014,10.842933,299
SHAPE04353,45.891914,10.842935,300
SHAPE04353,45.89178,10.842937,301
SHAPE04353,45.89168,10.842939,302
SHAPE04353,45.89152,10.842947,303
SHAPE04353,45.89148,10.842948,304
SHAPE04353,45.891056,10.842957,305
SHAPE04353,45.89103,10.842957,306
SHAPE04353,45.890797,10.842963,307
SHAPE04353,45.89071,10.842965,308
SHAPE04353,45.890694,10.842966,309
SHAPE04353,45.8906,10.842969,310
SHAPE04353,45.89056,10.84297,311
SHAPE04353,45.890316,10.842978,312
SHAPE04353,45.88981,10.842994,313
SHAPE04353,45.889458,10.843005,314
SHAPE04353,45.889297,10.842998,315
SHAPE04353,45.889286,10.842967,316
SHAPE04353,45.889267,10.842938,317
SHAPE04353,45.889244,10.842921,318
SHAPE04353,45.88922,10.842909,319
SHAPE04353,45.88919,10.842901,320
SHAPE04353,45.889168,10.842898,321
SHAPE04353,45.889137,10.842906,322
SHAPE04353,45.889114,10.842924,323
SHAPE04353,45.889103,10.84294,324
SHAPE04353,45.88909,10.842962,325
SHAPE04353,45.889076,10.843006,326
SHAPE04353,45.88907,10.843062,327
SHAPE04353,45.88907,10.843089,328
SHAPE04353,45.889072,10.843116,329
SHAPE04353,45.889088,10.843169,330
SHAPE04353,45.8891,10.843195,331
SHAPE04353,45.88912,10.843212,332
SHAPE04353,45.889153,10.843243,333
SHAPE04353,45.889214,10.843335,334
SHAPE04353,45.889248,10.843396,335
SHAPE04353,45.88926,10.843433,336
SHAPE04353,45.889267,10.843457,337
SHAPE04353,45.889267,10.843498,338
SHAPE04353,45.889263,10.843541,339
SHAPE04353,45.88923,10.843699,340
SHAPE04353,45.889114,10.843985,341
SHAPE04353,45.88901,10.844236,342
SHAPE04353,45.888905,10.844501,343
SHAPE04353,45.888847,10.844553,344
SHAPE04353,45.888817,10.844577,345
SHAPE04353,45.888775,10.84458,346
SHAPE04353,45.888554,10.844491,347
SHAPE04353,45.888535,10.844485,348
SHAPE04353,45.888287,10.844391,349
SHAPE04353,45.88822,10.844367,350
SHAPE04353,45.88822,10.844367,351
SHAPE04353,45.888058,10.844305,352
SHAPE04353,45.888,10.844331,353
SHAPE04353,45.887974,10.844356,354
SHAPE04353,45.887955,10.844391,355
SHAPE04353,45.887897,10.844687,356
SHAPE04353,45.887875,10.844824,357
SHAPE04353,45.887863,10.844965,358
SHAPE04353,45.8878,10.845299,359
SHAPE04353,45.88776,10.845408,360
SHAPE04353,45.887745,10.845493,361
SHAPE04353,45.887665,10.845923,362
SHAPE04353,45.887638,10.846074,363
SHAPE04353,45.887615,10.846201,364
SHAPE04353,45.88757,10.846441,365
SHAPE04353,45.88755,10.846544,366
SHAPE04353,45.88739,10.847377,367
SHAPE04353,45.887356,10.847564,368
SHAPE04353,45.88733,10.8477,369
SHAPE04353,45.887238,10.84767,370
SHAPE04353,45.886883,10.847549,371
SHAPE04353,45.886745,10.847504,372
SHAPE04353,45.88637,10.847378,373
SHAPE04353,45.88613,10.847288,374
SHAPE04353,45.88604,10.847254,375
SHAPE04353,45.885796,10.847157,376
SHAPE04353,45.885674,10.84709,377
SHAPE04353,45.885624,10.847053,378
SHAPE04353,45.88559,10.847018,379
SHAPE04353,45.8856,10.846967,380
SHAPE04353,45.885616,10.846916,381
SHAPE04353,45.885654,10.846768,382
SHAPE04353,45.885654,10.846768,383
SHAPE04353,45.885616,10.846916,384
SHAPE04353,45.8856,10.846967,385
SHAPE04353,45.88559,10.847018,386
SHAPE04353,45.885563,10.847108,387
SHAPE04353,45.88554,10.847192,388
SHAPE04353,45.885513,10.847296,389
SHAPE04353,45.885452,10.84752,390
SHAPE04353,45.885365,10.847863,391
SHAPE04353,45.885307,10.848076,392
SHAPE04353,45.885265,10.848236,393
SHAPE04353,45.88524,10.848343,394
SHAPE04353,45.885227,10.84838,395
SHAPE04353,45.885147,10.848591,396
SHAPE04353,45.885063,10.84882,397
SHAPE04353,45.88477,10.849552,398
SHAPE04353,45.884766,10.849565,399
SHAPE04353,45.884705,10.849696,400
SHAPE04353,45.88467,10.849763,401
SHAPE04353,45.8845,10.850113,402
SHAPE04353,45.88443,10.850244,403
SHAPE04353,45.884274,10.850542,404
SHAPE04353,45.884254,10.850582,405
SHAPE04353,45.884247,10.850601,406
SHAPE04353,45.88421,10.850668,407
SHAPE04353,45.8842,10.850688,408
SHAPE04353,45.88415,10.85078,409
SHAPE04353,45.883884,10.851295,410
SHAPE04353,45.88387,10.851324,411
SHAPE04353,45.883854,10.851357,412
SHAPE04353,45.88383,10.851397,413
SHAPE04353,45.883682,10.851663,414
SHAPE04353,45.883663,10.851702,415
SHAPE04353,45.883656,10.851715,416
SHAPE04353,45.883556,10.851896,417
SHAPE04353,45.883488,10.852015,418
SHAPE04353,45.88347,10.852051,419
SHAPE04353,45.88328,10.852394,420
SHAPE04353,45.88327,10.852413,421
SHAPE04353,45.883133,10.852668,422
SHAPE04353,45.883057,10.852796,423
SHAPE04353,45.883057,10.852796,424
SHAPE04353,45.883015,10.852856,425
SHAPE04353,45.88294,10.85298,426
SHAPE04353,45.882935,10.852987,427
SHAPE04353,45.88284,10.853144,428
SHAPE04353,45.88279,10.853212,429
SHAPE04353,45.882595,10.853477,430
SHAPE04353,45.88242,10.853711,431
SHAPE04353,45.88241,10.853735,432
SHAPE04353,45.882355,10.853815,433
SHAPE04353,45.88231,10.85388,434
SHAPE04353,45.882275,10.85394,435
SHAPE04353,45.882248,10.853948,436
SHAPE04353,45.882225,10.853966,437
SHAPE04353,45.88221,10.853985,438
SHAPE04353,45.8822,10.85401,439
SHAPE04353,45.882187,10.854036,440
SHAPE04353,45.882103,10.854059,441
SHAPE04353,45.882072,10.854069,442
SHAPE04353,45.88205,10.854083,443
SHAPE04353,45.882015,10.854122,444
SHAPE04353,45.881992,10.854143,445
SHAPE04353,45.881977,10.854152,446
SHAPE04353,45.88182,10.854328,447
SHAPE04353,45.881603,10.854557,448
SHAPE04353,45.881554,10.854608,449
SHAPE04353,45.88122,10.854949,450
SHAPE04353,45.881138,10.855034,451
SHAPE04353,45.881104,10.855075,452
SHAPE04353,45.880756,10.855442,453
SHAPE04353,45.880573,10.855634,454
SHAPE04353,45.880527,10.855685,455
SHAPE04353,45.88051,10.855704,456
SHAPE04353,45.880245,10.855982,457
SHAPE04353,45.88015,10.856086,458
SHAPE04353,45.88015,10.856086,459
SHAPE04353,45.880093,10.856148,460
SHAPE04353,45.879974,10.856271,461
SHAPE04353,45.87981,10.856446,462
SHAPE04353,45.879738,10.85652,463
SHAPE04353,45.87968,10.856582,464
SHAPE04353,45.879654,10.856606,465
SHAPE04353,45.879524,10.856744,466
SHAPE04353,45.87938,10.856897,467
SHAPE04353,45.87936,10.856915,468
SHAPE04353,45.87921,10.857046,469
SHAPE04353,45.879032,10.857183,470
SHAPE04353,45.878952,10.857244,471
SHAPE04353,45.87886,10.857301,472
SHAPE04353,45.878727,10.857366,473
SHAPE04353,45.87849,10.857462,474
SHAPE04353,45.87843,10.857488,475
SHAPE04353,45.878307,10.857536,476
SHAPE04353,45.878296,10.857541,477
SHAPE04353,45.878113,10.857614,478
SHAPE04353,45.87763,10.857856,479
SHAPE04353,45.87669,10.858255,480
SHAPE04353,45.876568,10.858396,481
SHAPE04353,45.876507,10.858489,482
SHAPE04353,45.876465,10.858604,483
SHAPE04353,45.876423,10.858704,484
SHAPE04353,45.876396,10.858791,485
SHAPE04353,45.876373,10.8589,486
SHAPE04353,45.87636,10.858973,487
SHAPE04353,45.876358,10.85905,488
SHAPE04353,45.876358,10.859171,489
SHAPE04353,45.87636,10.859257,490
SHAPE04353,45.87637,10.859334,491
SHAPE04353,45.876396,10.859471,492
SHAPE04353,45.876453,10.859742,493
SHAPE04353,45.876617,10.860573,494
SHAPE04353,45.876648,10.860883,495
SHAPE04353,45.876713,10.861981,496
SHAPE04353,45.87677,10.862477,497
SHAPE04353,45.876804,10.862848,498
SHAPE04353,45.876835,10.863073,499
SHAPE04353,45.876904,10.863349,500
SHAPE04353,45.87699,10.863626,501
SHAPE04353,45.87714,10.864182,502
SHAPE04353,45.87755,10.866629,503
SHAPE04353,45.877567,10.866924,504
SHAPE04353,45.87758,10.867288,505
SHAPE04353,45.877544,10.867511,506
SHAPE04353,45.877483,10.867764,507
SHAPE04353,45.87725,10.868467,508
SHAPE04353,45.87721,10.868609,509
SHAPE04353,45.877033,10.869138,510
SHAPE04353,45.876965,10.869326,511
SHAPE04353,45.87696,10.869338,512
SHAPE04353,45.876926,10.869434,513
SHAPE04353,45.876865,10.869615,514
SHAPE04353,45.876793,10.869838,515
SHAPE04353,45.8766,10.870251,516
SHAPE04353,45.876476,10.870439,517
SHAPE04353,45.876415,10.870522,518
SHAPE04353,45.876385,10.87053,519
SHAPE04353,45.876358,10.870548,520
SHAPE04353,45.876328,10.870585,521
SHAPE04353,45.87631,10.870634,522
SHAPE04353,45.876278,10.870651,523
SHAPE04353,45.876255,10.870672,524
SHAPE04353,45.876114,10.870869,525
SHAPE04353,45.876095,10.870895,526
SHAPE04353,45.876034,10.870983,527
SHAPE04353,45.875786,10.871348,528
SHAPE04353,45.875755,10.87139,529
SHAPE04353,45.87565,10.871576,530
SHAPE04353,45.875515,10.871809,531
SHAPE04353,45.875496,10.871841,532
SHAPE04353,45.87538,10.872043,533
SHAPE04353,45.87534,10.872115,534
SHAPE04353,45.875324,10.87214,535
SHAPE04353,45.875324,10.87214,536
SHAPE04353,45.87524,10.872292,537
SHAPE04353,45.875202,10.872352,538
SHAPE04353,45.8751,10.8725,539
SHAPE04353,45.874897,10.872753,540
SHAPE04353,45.874863,10.872793,541
SHAPE04353,45.874844,10.872816,542
SHAPE04353,45.874832,10.872828,543
SHAPE04353,45.874462,10.87324,544
SHAPE04353,45.874447,10.873253,545
SHAPE04353,45.874382,10.87332,546
SHAPE04353,45.874268,10.873432,547
SHAPE04353,45.874134,10.873541,548
SHAPE04353,45.873947,10.873673,549
SHAPE04353,45.87375,10.873792,550
SHAPE04353,45.873398,10.873999,551
SHAPE04353,45.873207,10.874089,552
SHAPE04353,45.87303,10.874196,553
SHAPE04353,45.872746,10.874371,554
SHAPE04353,45.87264,10.874433,555
SHAPE04353,45.872597,10.874459,556
SHAPE04353,45.872417,10.874578,557
SHAPE04353,45.872192,10.874727,558
SHAPE04353,45.872147,10.874758,559
SHAPE04353,45.872105,10.874785,560
SHAPE04353,45.872066,10.874811,561
SHAPE04353,45.871918,10.874916,562
SHAPE04353,45.87189,10.874932,563
SHAPE04353,45.871857,10.874953,564
SHAPE04353,45.8718,10.87499,565
SHAPE04353,45.871563,10.875127,566
SHAPE04353,45.871563,10.875127,567
SHAPE04353,45.8714,10.875218,568
SHAPE04353,45.871365,10.875236,569
SHAPE04353,45.871315,10.875275,570
SHAPE04353,45.871265,10.875326,571
SHAPE04353,45.871124,10.875508,572
SHAPE04353,45.87106,10.875614,573
SHAPE04353,45.871048,10.875631,574
SHAPE04353,45.871006,10.87572,575
SHAPE04353,45.870937,10.875815,576
SHAPE04353,45.87092,10.875842,577
SHAPE04353,45.870796,10.875972,578
SHAPE04353,45.870766,10.875961,579
SHAPE04353,45.87073,10.875966,580
SHAPE04353,45.8707,10.875984,581
SHAPE04353,45.87067,10.876021,582
SHAPE04353,45.870655,10.876059,583
SHAPE04353,45.870647,10.876101,584
SHAPE04353,45.870647,10.876148,585
SHAPE04353,45.870655,10.876192,586
SHAPE04353,45.870674,10.87623,587
SHAPE04353,45.870697,10.876261,588
SHAPE04353,45.870728,10.876279,589
SHAPE04353,45.87079,10.876373,590
SHAPE04353,45.87088,10.876513,591
SHAPE04353,45.870926,10.876573,592
SHAPE04353,45.87098,10.876628,593
SHAPE04353,45.871204,10.876945,594
SHAPE04353,45.872864,10.879257,595
SHAPE04353,45.8737,10.880427,596
SHAPE04353,45.87411,10.881013,597
SHAPE04353,45.87433,10.881315,598
SHAPE04353,45.874554,10.881598,599
SHAPE04353,45.874866,10.881949,600
SHAPE04353,45.875183,10.882299,601
SHAPE04353,45.875916,10.883009,602
SHAPE04353,45.87654,10.883587,603
SHAPE04353,45.878036,10.885005,604
SHAPE04353,45.87818,10.885222,605
SHAPE04353,45.87829,10.885469,606
SHAPE04353,45.878403,10.885736,607
SHAPE04353,45.878597,10.886266,608
SHAPE04353,45.87867,10.886397,609
SHAPE04353,45.878757,10.886501,610
SHAPE04353,45.878845,10.886556,611
SHAPE04353,45.87892,10.886581,612
SHAPE04353,45.879025,10.886602,613
SHAPE04353,45.87915,10.886583,614
SHAPE04353,45.879215,10.886553,615
SHAPE04353,45.879253,10.886526,616
SHAPE04353,45.879364,10.88643,617
SHAPE04353,45.879402,10.886374,618
SHAPE04353,45.87972,10.885754,619
SHAPE04353,45.87989,10.885426,620
SHAPE04353,45.88001,10.885212,621
SHAPE04353,45.880085,10.885068,622
SHAPE04353,45.88014,10.884997,623
SHAPE04353,45.880173,10.884953,624
SHAPE04353,45.880215,10.884914,625
SHAPE04353,45.88026,10.884891,626
SHAPE04353,45.880325,10.884871,627
SHAPE04353,45.880398,10.884879,628
SHAPE04353,45.88047,10.884914,629
SHAPE04353,45.880535,10.884981,630
SHAPE04353,45.880573,10.885088,631
SHAPE04353,45.88059,10.885195,632
SHAPE04353,45.88059,10.885267,633
SHAPE04353,45.880577,10.885334,634
SHAPE04353,45.880535,10.885439,635
SHAPE04353,45.88042,10.885633,636
SHAPE04353,45.8803,10.885822,637
SHAPE04353,45.88007,10.88616,638
SHAPE04353,45.87995,10.886371,639
SHAPE04353,45.87989,10.886543,640
SHAPE04353,45.87979,10.886917,641
SHAPE04353,45.879734,10.887147,642
SHAPE04353,45.879677,10.887341,643
SHAPE04353,45.87963,10.887424,644
SHAPE04353,45.879574,10.887489,645
SHAPE04353,45.879486,10.887537,646
SHAPE04353,45.87942,10.887549,647
SHAPE04353,45.879353,10.887549,648
SHAPE04353,45.879284,10.887543,649
SHAPE04353,45.87921,10.887533,650
SHAPE04353,45.879086,10.887509,651
SHAPE04353,45.879017,10.887506,652
SHAPE04353,45.878967,10.887508,653
SHAPE04353,45.87892,10.887513,654
SHAPE04353,45.878872,10.887525,655
SHAPE04353,45.878807,10.887549,656
SHAPE04353,45.878754,10.88758,657
SHAPE04353,45.878716,10.887608,658
SHAPE04353,45.87866,10.887662,659
SHAPE04353,45.87861,10.887728,660
SHAPE04353,45.878563,10.887796,661
SHAPE04353,45.878525,10.887874,662
SHAPE04353,45.878494,10.887952,663
SHAPE04353,45.87848,10.888001,664
SHAPE04353,45.878464,10.888062,665
SHAPE04353,45.87843,10.888275,666
SHAPE04353,45.87843,10.888496,667
SHAPE04353,45.878426,10.88853,668
SHAPE04353,45.878426,10.888756,669
SHAPE04353,45.878426,10.888845,670
SHAPE04353,45.878426,10.889076,671
SHAPE04353,45.878433,10.889359,672
SHAPE04353,45.87845,10.889997,673
SHAPE04353,45.878452,10.890405,674
SHAPE04353,45.878456,10.890539,675
SHAPE04353,45.878456,10.890539,676
SHAPE04353,45.87846,10.890912,677
SHAPE04353,45.87846,10.891009,678
SHAPE04353,45.87847,10.891479,679
SHAPE04353,45.87846,10.891806,680
SHAPE04353,45.87845,10.892022,681
SHAPE04353,45.878433,10.892096,682
SHAPE04353,45.878403,10.892316,683
SHAPE04353,45.878365,10.892533,684
SHAPE04353,45.878334,10.892703,685
SHAPE04353,45.87817,10.893604,686
SHAPE04353,45.87813,10.893815,687
SHAPE04353,45.878128,10.893843,688
SHAPE04353,45.878113,10.893982,689
SHAPE04353,45.878098,10.894094,690
SHAPE04353,45.878086,10.894271,691
SHAPE04353,45.878082,10.894463,692
SHAPE04353,45.878075,10.894591,693
SHAPE04353,45.87807,10.894789,694
SHAPE04353,45.87807,10.894866,695
SHAPE04353,45.878067,10.894931,696
SHAPE04353,45.87806,10.895206,697
SHAPE04353,45.878056,10.895368,698
SHAPE04353,45.87805,10.895552,699
SHAPE04353,45.87804,10.895936,700
SHAPE04353,45.878036,10.895982,701
SHAPE04353,45.878036,10.896043,702
SHAPE04353,45.878033,10.896265,703
SHAPE04353,45.87803,10.896636,704
SHAPE04353,45.87802,10.89679,705
SHAPE04353,45.87801,10.897056,706
SHAPE04353,45.87801,10.897107,707
SHAPE04353,45.878,10.897455,708
SHAPE04353,45.87799,10.897809,709
SHAPE04353,45.877987,10.897932,710
SHAPE04353,45.877987,10.897985,711
SHAPE04353,45.877975,10.898547,712
SHAPE04353,45.877968,10.898823,713
SHAPE04353,45.877968,10.898897,714
SHAPE04353,45.877968,10.898897,715
SHAPE04353,45.877964,10.899458,716
SHAPE04353,45.877956,10.899741,717
SHAPE04353,45.877907,10.901094,718
SHAPE04353,45.877884,10.901196,719
SHAPE04353,45.877815,10.90149,720
SHAPE04353,45.87775,10.901706,721
SHAPE04353,45.877724,10.90178,722
SHAPE04353,45.87768,10.90188,723
SHAPE04353,45.877647,10.901964,724
SHAPE04353,45.877316,10.902713,725
SHAPE04353,45.87696,10.903481,726
SHAPE04353,45.876743,10.903972,727
SHAPE04353,45.8765,10.904513,728
SHAPE04353,45.876366,10.904734,729
SHAPE04353,45.876205,10.904922,730
SHAPE04353,45.876076,10.905037,731
SHAPE04353,45.875957,10.90511,732
SHAPE04353,45.875816,10.905166,733
SHAPE04353,45.875492,10.905239,734
SHAPE04353,45.874725,10.905457,735
SHAPE04353,45.874588,10.905532,736
SHAPE04353,45.874477,10.905614,737
SHAPE04353,45.874424,10.905672,738
SHAPE04353,45.874344,10.905774,739
SHAPE04353,45.87399,10.906378,740
SHAPE04353,45.873966,10.906414,741
SHAPE04353,45.87384,10.906619,742
SHAPE04353,45.873688,10.906857,743
SHAPE04353,45.873642,10.906915,744
SHAPE04353,45.873642,10.906915,745
SHAPE04353,45.873608,10.906959,746
SHAPE04353,45.873512,10.907063,747
SHAPE04353,45.873398,10.907126,748
SHAPE04353,45.873333,10.907164,749
SHAPE04353,45.873203,10.907219,750
SHAPE04353,45.871746,10.907757,751
SHAPE04353,45.871414,10.907863,752
SHAPE04353,45.871296,10.907901,753
SHAPE04353,45.87118,10.907916,754
SHAPE04353,45.871105,10.907922,755
SHAPE04353,45.8709,10.907892,756
SHAPE04353,45.870823,10.907887,757
SHAPE04353,45.870552,10.907843,758
SHAPE04353,45.870056,10.907722,759
SHAPE04353,45.8698,10.907657,760
SHAPE04353,45.86969,10.907602,761
SHAPE04353,45.86958,10.907531,762
SHAPE04353,45.86923,10.907211,763
SHAPE04353,45.869022,10.907006,764
SHAPE04353,45.868954,10.90695,765
SHAPE04353,45.86888,10.90691,766
SHAPE04353,45.868816,10.906889,767
SHAPE04353,45.86876,10.906883,768
SHAPE04353,45.86868,10.906883,769
SHAPE04353,45.868603,10.906889,770
SHAPE04353,45.868515,10.90693,771
SHAPE04353,45.868454,10.906977,772
SHAPE04353,45.868393,10.907036,773
SHAPE04353,45.868324,10.907127,774
SHAPE04353,45.86824,10.907293,775
SHAPE04353,45.868202,10.907435,776
SHAPE04353,45.868183,10.907559,777
SHAPE04353,45.868176,10.90772,778
SHAPE04353,45.868202,10.9081,779
SHAPE04353,45.868263,10.908587,780
SHAPE04353,45.868313,10.908883,781
SHAPE04353,45.868366,10.909142,782
SHAPE04353,45.86845,10.909401,783
SHAPE04353,45.868626,10.909893,784
SHAPE04353,45.86883,10.910494,785
SHAPE04353,45.868896,10.910694,786
SHAPE04353,45.86893,10.910895,787
SHAPE04353,45.868935,10.911016,788
SHAPE04353,45.868923,10.911135,789
SHAPE04353,45.86888,10.911419,790
SHAPE04353,45.868713,10.911849,791
SHAPE04353,45.868324,10.912643,792
SHAPE04353,45.86818,10.913005,793
SHAPE04353,45.86814,10.913147,794
SHAPE04353,45.86811,10.913297,795
SHAPE04353,45.868027,10.914162,796
SHAPE04353,45.868008,10.914264,797
SHAPE04353,45.867977,10.914359,798
SHAPE04353,45.867935,10.914442,799
SHAPE04353,45.867893,10.914507,800
SHAPE04353,45.867832,10.914566,801
SHAPE04353,45.867767,10.914606,802
SHAPE04353,45.8677,10.914644,803
SHAPE04353,45.867634,10.914664,804
SHAPE04353,45.867157,10.914707,805
SHAPE04353,45.8665,10.914759,806
SHAPE04353,45.866135,10.914845,807
SHAPE04353,45.86597,10.914907,808
SHAPE04353,45.86581,10.914997,809
SHAPE04353,45.86568,10.915088,810
SHAPE04353,45.865555,10.915192,811
SHAPE04353,45.86498,10.915783,812
SHAPE04353,45.864693,10.916085,813
SHAPE04353,45.8644,10.916361,814
SHAPE04353,45.86426,10.916469,815
SHAPE04353,45.864124,10.916547,816
SHAPE04353,45.863968,10.916609,817
SHAPE04353,45.86379,10.916671,818
SHAPE04353,45.863583,10.916724,819
SHAPE04353,45.863384,10.916783,820
SHAPE04353,45.862602,10.917023,821
SHAPE04353,45.862034,10.917222,822
SHAPE04353,45.8617,10.9174,823
SHAPE04353,45.861523,10.917515,824
SHAPE04353,45.861355,10.917645,825
SHAPE04353,45.860622,10.91828,826
SHAPE04353,45.8585,10.920069,827
SHAPE04353,45.858364,10.920188,828
SHAPE04353,45.858208,10.920322,829
SHAPE04353,45.85809,10.920423,830
SHAPE04353,45.85803,10.920478,831
SHAPE04353,45.857983,10.920522,832
SHAPE04353,45.85786,10.920686,833
SHAPE04353,45.85783,10.920722,834
SHAPE04353,45.857758,10.920823,835
SHAPE04353,45.85771,10.920909,836
SHAPE04353,45.85767,10.920995,837
SHAPE04353,45.85764,10.921064,838
SHAPE04353,45.85762,10.921112,839
SHAPE04353,45.8576,10.921161,840
SHAPE04353,45.85756,10.921273,841
SHAPE04353,45.857506,10.921443,842
SHAPE04353,45.85734,10.922163,843
SHAPE04353,45.856785,10.924614,844
SHAPE04353,45.85648,10.925856,845
SHAPE04353,45.856087,10.927668,846
SHAPE04353,45.855984,10.928166,847
SHAPE04353,45.855965,10.928255,848
SHAPE04353,45.85593,10.928408,849
SHAPE04353,45.855816,10.928931,850
SHAPE04353,45.855816,10.928939,851
SHAPE04353,45.85557,10.930013,852
SHAPE04353,45.855545,10.93012,853
SHAPE04353,45.855545,10.93012,854
SHAPE04353,45.855526,10.930202,855
SHAPE04353,45.85549,10.930362,856
SHAPE04353,45.85548,10.93041,857
SHAPE04353,45.855354,10.930948,858
SHAPE04353,45.855312,10.931141,859
SHAPE04353,45.85522,10.931415,860
SHAPE04353,45.855156,10.931578,861
SHAPE04353,45.855103,10.931642,862
SHAPE04353,45.85505,10.931665,863
SHAPE04353,45.855003,10.93171,864
SHAPE04353,45.854965,10.931771,865
SHAPE04353,45.854942,10.931845,866
SHAPE04353,45.854935,10.931924,867
SHAPE04353,45.854942,10.932004,868
SHAPE04353,45.85497,10.932085,869
SHAPE04353,45.855003,10.932232,870
SHAPE04353,45.855,10.932419,871
SHAPE04353,45.854965,10.932694,872
SHAPE04353,45.854893,10.932967,873
SHAPE04353,45.85484,10.933211,874
SHAPE04353,45.854652,10.934036,875
SHAPE04353,45.85463,10.93414,876
SHAPE04353,45.854546,10.934518,877
SHAPE04353,45.85456,10.934524,878
SHAPE04353,45.85456,10.934524,879
SHAPE04353,45.854546,10.934518,880
SHAPE04353,45.854538,10.934559,881
SHAPE04353,45.854446,10.934974,882
SHAPE04353,45.854267,10.935736,883
SHAPE04353,45.85418,10.936179,884
SHAPE04353,45.854153,10.93635,885
SHAPE04353,45.854145,10.936511,886
SHAPE04353,45.854164,10.936876,887
SHAPE04353,45.85421,10.937227,888
SHAPE04353,45.85422,10.937328,889
SHAPE04353,45.85424,10.937426,890
SHAPE04353,45.854485,10.93822,891
SHAPE04353,45.854767,10.939178,892
SHAPE04353,45.8553,10.941089,893
SHAPE04353,45.85539,10.941403,894
SHAPE04353,45.855453,10.941666,895
SHAPE04353,45.85548,10.941798,896
SHAPE04353,45.8555,10.941931,897
SHAPE04353,45.85551,10.942085,898
SHAPE04353,45.85551,10.942232,899
SHAPE04353,45.855515,10.942365,900
SHAPE04353,45.855503,10.94252,901
SHAPE04353,45.855484,10.942694,902
SHAPE04353,45.85505,10.946228,903
SHAPE04353,45.855038,10.946356,904
SHAPE04353,45.854958,10.946964,905
SHAPE04353,45.854958,10.946964,906
SHAPE04353,45.854675,10.949173,907
SHAPE04353,45.85467,10.94897,908
SHAPE04353,45.85467,10.94897,909
SHAPE04353,45.854675,10.949173,910
SHAPE04353,45.854443,10.951062,911
SHAPE04353,45.85431,10.952085,912
SHAPE04353,45.854282,10.952456,913
SHAPE04353,45.85428,10.952622,914
SHAPE04353,45.854282,10.952789,915
SHAPE04353,45.854286,10.95293,916
SHAPE04353,45.8543,10.953075,917
SHAPE04353,45.854507,10.954373,918
SHAPE04353,45.854572,10.95482,919
SHAPE04353,45.854633,10.955343,920
SHAPE04353,45.854633,10.955513,921
SHAPE04353,45.854626,10.955687,922
SHAPE04353,45.854618,10.955782,923
SHAPE04353,45.854607,10.95586,924
SHAPE04353,45.854576,10.956051,925
SHAPE04353,45.85454,10.956204,926
SHAPE04353,45.854504,10.956373,927
SHAPE04353,45.85446,10.956531,928
SHAPE04353,45.8544,10.956767,929
SHAPE04353,45.85432,10.95704,930
SHAPE04353,45.85416,10.957468,931
SHAPE04353,45.854065,10.957679,932
SHAPE04353,45.85396,10.957887,933
SHAPE04353,45.853836,10.958094,934
SHAPE04353,45.85373,10.958249,935
SHAPE04353,45.85379,10.958445,936
SHAPE04353,45.85383,10.958668,937
SHAPE04353,45.85384,10.958792,938
SHAPE04353,45.85384,10.958915,939
SHAPE04353,45.85383,10.959575,940
SHAPE04353,45.853867,10.961433,941
SHAPE04353,45.85384,10.961973,942
SHAPE04353,45.85366,10.963554,943
SHAPE04353,45.853596,10.964272,944
SHAPE04353,45.85362,10.964933,945
SHAPE04353,45.85363,10.965144,946
SHAPE04353,45.853683,10.966064,947
SHAPE04353,45.85372,10.966764,948
SHAPE04353,45.853695,10.967096,949
SHAPE04353,45.853657,10.967273,950
SHAPE04353,45.853615,10.967465,951
SHAPE04353,45.853497,10.967813,952
SHAPE04353,45.85339,10.968103,953
SHAPE04353,45.853157,10.968176,954
SHAPE04353,45.853107,10.968184,955
SHAPE04353,45.853107,10.968184,956
SHAPE04353,45.853085,10.968189,957
SHAPE04353,45.852512,10.968216,958
SHAPE04353,45.852474,10.968213,959
SHAPE04353,45.852478,10.969936,960
SHAPE04353,45.852474,10.970097,961
SHAPE04353,45.85245,10.970508,962
SHAPE04353,45.852436,10.970543,963
SHAPE04353,45.852352,10.970753,964
SHAPE04353,45.85207,10.971484,965
SHAPE04353,45.852062,10.971505,966
SHAPE04353,45.85167,10.972445,967
SHAPE04353,45.851597,10.972616,968
SHAPE04353,45.851597,10.972616,969
SHAPE04353,45.851376,10.973235,970
SHAPE04353,45.851276,10.973703,971
SHAPE04353,45.85118,10.974031,972
SHAPE04353,45.85116,10.974087,973
SHAPE04353,45.851116,10.974151,974
SHAPE04353,45.851086,10.974163,975
SHAPE04353,45.851063,10.974189,976
SHAPE04353,45.851048,10.974224,977
SHAPE04353,45.85104,10.974266,978
SHAPE04353,45.85104,10.974309,979
SHAPE04353,45.85105,10.974346,980
SHAPE04353,45.85107,10.974377,981
SHAPE04353,45.851086,10.974426,982
SHAPE04353,45.851093,10.974469,983
SHAPE04353,45.851097,10.97451,984
SHAPE04353,45.851093,10.974582,985
SHAPE04353,45.851086,10.974838,986
SHAPE04353,45.851006,10.975455,987
SHAPE04353,45.85091,10.976217,988
SHAPE04353,45.850845,10.976643,989
SHAPE04353,45.850826,10.976856,990
SHAPE04353,45.850826,10.976871,991
SHAPE04353,45.850822,10.977093,992
SHAPE04353,45.850838,10.977284,993
SHAPE04353,45.850872,10.977503,994
SHAPE04353,45.850903,10.977644,995
SHAPE04353,45.850933,10.977731,996
SHAPE04353,45.850967,10.97781,997
SHAPE04353,45.851025,10.977909,998
SHAPE04353,45.851044,10.977944,999
SHAPE04353,45.85113,10.978104,1000
SHAPE04353,45.851215,10.97825,1001
SHAPE04353,45.85133,10.978433,1002
SHAPE04353,45.851364,10.97849,1003
SHAPE04353,45.85144,10.978605,1004
SHAPE04353,45.851513,10.97875,1005
SHAPE04353,45.851578,10.978865,1006
SHAPE04353,45.851612,10.978929,1007
SHAPE04353,45.851635,10.97897,1008
SHAPE04353,45.851635,10.97897,1009
SHAPE04353,45.851696,10.979068,1010
SHAPE04353,45.85172,10.979114,1011
SHAPE04353,45.851776,10.979195,1012
SHAPE04353,45.851795,10.979223,1013
SHAPE04353,45.851864,10.979337,1014
SHAPE04353,45.851917,10.979406,1015
SHAPE04353,45.851944,10.979437,1016
SHAPE04353,45.85198,10.979467,1017
SHAPE04353,45.852016,10.979497,1018
SHAPE04353,45.852165,10.979592,1019
SHAPE04353,45.85222,10.97963,1020
SHAPE04353,45.852486,10.979788,1021
SHAPE04353,45.85251,10.979799,1022
SHAPE04353,45.852722,10.979916,1023
SHAPE04353,45.85275,10.979929,1024
SHAPE04353,45.852905,10.980041,1025
SHAPE04353,45.853,10.980123,1026
SHAPE04353,45.853085,10.980225,1027
SHAPE04353,45.853165,10.980339,1028
SHAPE04353,45.85321,10.980436,1029
SHAPE04353,45.85326,10.980552,1030
SHAPE04353,45.85347,10.981087,1031
SHAPE04353,45.853683,10.981653,1032
SHAPE04353,45.85369,10.981676,1033
SHAPE04353,45.853706,10.981713,1034
SHAPE04353,45.85378,10.981897,1035
SHAPE04353,45.853806,10.981962,1036
SHAPE04353,45.85389,10.982208,1037
SHAPE04353,45.853947,10.982411,1038
SHAPE04353,45.853985,10.982592,1039
SHAPE04353,45.854034,10.982833,1040
SHAPE04353,45.854088,10.982873,1041
SHAPE04353,45.85411,10.982891,1042
SHAPE04353,45.854137,10.982903,1043
SHAPE04353,45.854176,10.982912,1044
SHAPE04353,45.854202,10.982927,1045
SHAPE04353,45.854256,10.982971,1046
SHAPE04353,45.85444,10.983225,1047
SHAPE04353,45.854637,10.98352,1048
SHAPE04353,45.85471,10.983629,1049
SHAPE04353,45.85479,10.983761,1050
SHAPE04353,45.85483,10.983836,1051
SHAPE04353,45.854855,10.983879,1052
SHAPE04353,45.854877,10.983932,1053
SHAPE04353,45.854897,10.983996,1054
SHAPE04353,45.854916,10.984069,1055
SHAPE04353,45.854946,10.9843,1056
SHAPE04353,45.85497,10.9845,1057
SHAPE04353,45.85498,10.984623,1058
SHAPE04353,45.855114,10.985439,1059
SHAPE04353,45.855114,10.985439,1060
SHAPE04353,45.85517,10.985632,1061
SHAPE04353,45.855354,10.986443,1062
SHAPE04353,45.85537,10.986506,1063
SHAPE04353,45.8555,10.987009,1064
SHAPE04353,45.855755,10.987608,1065
SHAPE04353,45.85586,10.987818,1066
SHAPE04353,45.85588,10.987854,1067
SHAPE04353,45.855915,10.987912,1068
SHAPE04353,45.855988,10.988028,1069
SHAPE04353,45.856487,10.988678,1070
SHAPE04353,45.85655,10.988758,1071
SHAPE04353,45.856594,10.988826,1072
SHAPE04353,45.856598,10.988955,1073
SHAPE04353,45.856598,10.989084,1074
SHAPE04353,45.856594,10.989189,1075
SHAPE04353,45.8566,10.989306,1076
SHAPE04353,45.856632,10.989326,1077
SHAPE04353,45.856945,10.989473,1078
SHAPE04353,45.857094,10.989545,1079
SHAPE04353,45.857136,10.989562,1080
SHAPE04353,45.858765,10.990515,1081
SHAPE04353,45.858788,10.990528,1082
SHAPE04353,45.858788,10.990528,1083
SHAPE04353,45.859047,10.990681,1084
SHAPE04353,45.859882,10.991186,1085
SHAPE04353,45.860146,10.991433,1086
SHAPE04353,45.860188,10.991475,1087
SHAPE04353,45.860455,10.991934,1088
SHAPE04353,45.86103,10.993091,1089
SHAPE04353,45.86109,10.993185,1090
SHAPE04353,45.86112,10.993228,1091
SHAPE04353,45.86115,10.993264,1092
SHAPE04353,45.861248,10.993359,1093
SHAPE04353,45.861374,10.993442,1094
SHAPE04353,45.861435,10.993467,1095
SHAPE04353,45.861454,10.993475,1096
SHAPE04353,45.861534,10.993492,1097
SHAPE04353,45.861805,10.993526,1098
SHAPE04353,45.8619,10.993539,1099
SHAPE04353,45.862,10.993566,1100
SHAPE04353,45.86211,10.99361,1101
SHAPE04353,45.86223,10.993675,1102
SHAPE04353,45.86233,10.993752,1103
SHAPE04353,45.86242,10.993843,1104
SHAPE04353,45.86294,10.994555,1105
SHAPE04353,45.863445,10.995214,1106
SHAPE04353,45.863575,10.995526,1107
SHAPE04353,45.86362,10.995779,1108
SHAPE04353,45.86361,10.996001,1109
SHAPE04353,45.86359,10.996122,1110
SHAPE04353,45.863564,10.996232,1111
SHAPE04353,45.863453,10.996586,1112
SHAPE04353,45.863174,10.997345,1113
SHAPE04353,45.863094,10.997275,1114
SHAPE04353,45.863068,10.997247,1115
SHAPE04353,45.863068,10.997247,1116
SHAPE04353,45.863094,10.997275,1117
SHAPE04353,45.863174,10.997345,1118
SHAPE04353,45.86315,10.99741,1119
SHAPE04353,45.86313,10.997467,1120
SHAPE04353,45.862778,10.998383,1121
SHAPE04353,45.862762,10.998434,1122
SHAPE04353,45.86243,10.999344,1123
SHAPE04353,45.86232,10.999634,1124
SHAPE04353,45.862198,10.99994,1125
SHAPE04353,45.86216,11.000036,1126
SHAPE04353,45.862106,11.000177,1127
SHAPE04353,45.86192,11.000616,1128
SHAPE04353,45.861893,11.00068,1129
SHAPE04353,45.86185,11.000662,1130
SHAPE04353,45.861774,11.000638,1131
SHAPE04353,45.861774,11.000638,1132
SHAPE04353,45.86185,11.000662,1133
SHAPE04353,45.861893,11.00068,1134
SHAPE04353,45.861847,11.000805,1135
SHAPE04353,45.861813,11.000912,1136
SHAPE04353,45.861675,11.001422,1137
SHAPE04353,45.86166,11.001488,1138
SHAPE04353,45.861652,11.001554,1139
SHAPE04353,45.861637,11.001611,1140
SHAPE04353,45.861633,11.00162,1141
SHAPE04353,45.8616,11.001727,1142
SHAPE04353,45.861572,11.001847,1143
SHAPE04353,45.861557,11.001875,1144
SHAPE04353,45.861538,11.001904,1145
SHAPE04353,45.861515,11.001972,1146
SHAPE04353,45.86151,11.002048,1147
SHAPE04353,45.86153,11.002157,1148
SHAPE04353,45.86155,11.002187,1149
SHAPE04353,45.861588,11.002237,1150
SHAPE04353,45.861637,11.002267,1151
SHAPE04353,45.86169,11.002274,1152
SHAPE04353,45.861744,11.002255,1153
SHAPE04353,45.8619,11.002296,1154
SHAPE04353,45.861908,11.002301,1155
SHAPE04353,45.862057,11.002366,1156
SHAPE04353,45.8634,11.003058,1157
SHAPE04353,45.863567,11.003156,1158
SHAPE04353,45.863724,11.003276,1159
SHAPE04353,45.86388,11.003442,1160
SHAPE04353,45.86409,11.003729,1161
SHAPE04353,45.86439,11.004167,1162
SHAPE04353,45.864586,11.004451,1163
SHAPE04353,45.865067,11.005326,1164
SHAPE04353,45.865467,11.006092,1165
SHAPE04353,45.865643,11.006384,1166
SHAPE04353,45.865707,11.00649,1167
SHAPE04353,45.865963,11.006845,1168
SHAPE04353,45.866074,11.007077,1169
SHAPE04353,45.866093,11.007155,1170
SHAPE04353,45.866096,11.00722,1171
SHAPE04353,45.86609,11.00728,1172
SHAPE04353,45.866066,11.007359,1173
SHAPE04353,45.866024,11.007453,1174
SHAPE04353,45.866005,11.007476,1175
SHAPE04353,45.86595,11.007536,1176
SHAPE04353,45.86589,11.007678,1177
SHAPE04353,45.865868,11.00776,1178
SHAPE04353,45.86586,11.007823,1179
SHAPE04353,45.865864,11.007944,1180
SHAPE04353,45.86589,11.008053,1181
SHAPE04353,45.865932,11.008147,1182
SHAPE04353,45.865986,11.008224,1183
SHAPE04353,45.866055,11.00828,1184
SHAPE04353,45.8661,11.008303,1185
SHAPE04353,45.866146,11.008316,1186
SHAPE04353,45.86619,11.008358,1187
SHAPE04353,45.866222,11.0084,1188
SHAPE04353,45.86625,11.008448,1189
SHAPE04353,45.866272,11.008502,1190
SHAPE04353,45.8663,11.008591,1191
SHAPE04353,45.866344,11.008743,1192
SHAPE04353,45.866367,11.008828,1193
SHAPE04353,45.866405,11.008918,1194
SHAPE04353,45.866455,11.009021,1195
SHAPE04353,45.86653,11.009176,1196
SHAPE04353,45.86655,11.009212,1197
SHAPE04353,45.86662,11.009332,1198
SHAPE04353,45.866825,11.009671,1199
SHAPE04353,45.86722,11.010305,1200
SHAPE04353,45.86731,11.010462,1201
SHAPE04353,45.867382,11.010588,1202
SHAPE04353,45.867447,11.010715,1203
SHAPE04353,45.867687,11.011245,1204
SHAPE04353,45.868,11.012141,1205
SHAPE04353,45.868122,11.012444,1206
SHAPE04353,45.868187,11.012577,1207
SHAPE04353,45.86817,11.012596,1208
SHAPE04353,45.86815,11.012641,1209
SHAPE04353,45.86814,11.01267,1210
SHAPE04353,45.868134,11.012692,1211
SHAPE04353,45.86813,11.012748,1212
SHAPE04353,45.868137,11.012805,1213
SHAPE04353,45.868156,11.012856,1214
SHAPE04353,45.868187,11.012897,1215
SHAPE04353,45.86822,11.012925,1216
SHAPE04353,45.868294,11.013051,1217
SHAPE04353,45.86841,11.013347,1218
SHAPE04353,45.86836,11.013381,1219
SHAPE04353,45.868336,11.013396,1220
SHAPE04353,45.8685,11.013859,1221
SHAPE04353,45.868557,11.014146,1222
SHAPE04353,45.868557,11.014231,1223
SHAPE04353,45.868557,11.014231,1224
SHAPE04353,45.868557,11.014146,1225
SHAPE04353,45.8685,11.013859,1226
SHAPE04353,45.868336,11.013396,1227
SHAPE04353,45.86836,11.013381,1228
SHAPE04353,45.86841,11.013347,1229
SHAPE04353,45.868443,11.01343,1230
SHAPE04353,45.868565,11.013825,1231
SHAPE04353,45.868813,11.014409,1232
SHAPE04353,45.86887,11.014535,1233
SHAPE04353,45.869053,11.014891,1234
SHAPE04353,45.87015,11.016674,1235
SHAPE04353,45.870506,11.017237,1236
SHAPE04353,45.870556,11.017313,1237
SHAPE04353,45.870556,11.017313,1238
SHAPE04353,45.870937,11.017923,1239
SHAPE04353,45.871197,11.018324,1240
SHAPE04353,45.87164,11.019001,1241
SHAPE04353,45.87181,11.019259,1242
SHAPE04353,45.872032,11.019679,1243
SHAPE04353,45.87218,11.02007,1244
SHAPE04353,45.872227,11.020309,1245
SHAPE04353,45.872242,11.020491,1246
SHAPE04353,45.872208,11.020568,1247
SHAPE04353,45.872204,11.020584,1248
SHAPE04353,45.87219,11.020656,1249
SHAPE04353,45.87219,11.020748,1250
SHAPE04353,45.872204,11.020836,1251
SHAPE04353,45.87223,11.020894,1252
SHAPE04353,45.87224,11.020914,1253
SHAPE04353,45.872284,11.020976,1254
SHAPE04353,45.87234,11.021017,1255
SHAPE04353,45.872402,11.021033,1256
SHAPE04353,45.87252,11.021163,1257
SHAPE04353,45.87254,11.021189,1258
SHAPE04353,45.87256,11.021227,1259
SHAPE04353,45.872646,11.021494,1260
SHAPE04353,45.872684,11.021716,1261
SHAPE04353,45.872715,11.021965,1262
SHAPE04353,45.872734,11.022193,1263
SHAPE04353,45.872746,11.022463,1264
SHAPE04353,45.87275,11.023262,1265
SHAPE04353,45.87276,11.02427,1266
SHAPE04353,45.87276,11.02427,1267
SHAPE04353,45.87276,11.024456,1268
SHAPE04353,45.872776,11.02559,1269
SHAPE04353,45.872784,11.026323,1270
SHAPE04353,45.872795,11.027532,1271
SHAPE04353,45.872818,11.028777,1272
SHAPE04353,45.872826,11.028955,1273
SHAPE04353,45.872803,11.029015,1274
SHAPE04353,45.872795,11.029024,1275
SHAPE04353,45.87279,11.029036,1276
SHAPE04353,45.872787,11.029048,1277
SHAPE04353,45.872787,11.029061,1278
SHAPE04353,45.872787,11.029074,1279
SHAPE04353,45.87279,11.029086,1280
SHAPE04353,45.872795,11.029095,1281
SHAPE04353,45.8728,11.029102,1282
SHAPE04353,45.872807,11.02911,1283
SHAPE04353,45.87281,11.029115,1284
SHAPE04353,45.872818,11.029118,1285
SHAPE04353,45.87283,11.029119,1286
SHAPE04353,45.872837,11.029117,1287
SHAPE04353,45.872845,11.029114,1288
SHAPE04353,45.87285,11.029108,1289
SHAPE04353,45.872856,11.0291,1290
SHAPE04353,45.872894,11.029075,1291
SHAPE04353,45.872913,11.029084,1292
SHAPE04353,45.87329,11.029381,1293
SHAPE04353,45.87339,11.029454,1294
SHAPE04353,45.87424,11.030052,1295
SHAPE04353,45.874332,11.030119,1296
SHAPE04353,45.874413,11.030205,1297
SHAPE04353,45.87444,11.030234,1298
SHAPE04353,45.875553,11.031437,1299
SHAPE04353,45.87581,11.031586,1300
SHAPE04353,45.8759,11.031615,1301
SHAPE04353,45.87588,11.031777,1302
SHAPE04353,45.875862,11.031912,1303
SHAPE04353,45.87592,11.031922,1304
SHAPE04353,45.87617,11.03196,1305
SHAPE04353,45.87617,11.03196,1306
SHAPE04353,45.87649,11.032007,1307
SHAPE04353,45.876617,11.032024,1308
SHAPE04353,45.87685,11.032142,1309
SHAPE04353,45.87692,11.032171,1310
SHAPE04353,45.876938,11.032214,1311
SHAPE04353,45.87696,11.032247,1312
SHAPE04353,45.87699,11.032267,1313
SHAPE04353,45.877026,11.032272,1314
SHAPE04353,45.87705,11.032268,1315
SHAPE04353,45.87707,11.032254,1316
SHAPE04353,45.87709,11.032233,1317
SHAPE04353,45.87711,11.032207,1318
SHAPE04353,45.87712,11.032174,1319
SHAPE04353,45.877346,11.031943,1320
SHAPE04353,45.8779,11.031914,1321
SHAPE04353,45.879005,11.031865,1322
SHAPE04353,45.879917,11.031827,1323
SHAPE04353,45.880096,11.031817,1324
SHAPE04353,45.880207,11.031811,1325
SHAPE04353,45.880264,11.031823,1326
SHAPE04353,45.88039,11.031848,1327
SHAPE04353,45.88044,11.031895,1328
SHAPE04353,45.880497,11.03192,1329
SHAPE04353,45.880558,11.031921,1330
SHAPE04353,45.880615,11.031898,1331
SHAPE04353,45.88067,11.031852,1332
SHAPE04353,45.880733,11.031801,1333
SHAPE04353,45.88077,11.031772,1334
SHAPE04353,45.88083,11.031766,1335
SHAPE04353,45.880924,11.031761,1336
SHAPE04353,45.881077,11.031816,1337
SHAPE04353,45.88116,11.031848,1338
SHAPE04353,45.88135,11.031918,1339
SHAPE04353,45.88143,11.031945,1340
SHAPE04353,45.88143,11.031945,1341
SHAPE04353,45.88148,11.031962,1342
SHAPE04353,45.88198,11.032156,1343
SHAPE04353,45.88221,11.032239,1344
SHAPE04353,45.882553,11.032375,1345
SHAPE04353,45.883205,11.032501,1346
SHAPE04353,45.883595,11.032579,1347
SHAPE04353,45.883747,11.032603,1348
SHAPE04353,45.88468,11.032743,1349
SHAPE04353,45.88482,11.032763,1350
SHAPE04353,45.88485,11.032769,1351
SHAPE04353,45.885193,11.032829,1352
SHAPE04353,45.88559,11.032904,1353
SHAPE04353,45.88583,11.032987,1354
SHAPE04353,45.886032,11.033045,1355
SHAPE04353,45.886314,11.033077,1356
SHAPE04353,45.886402,11.033102,1357
SHAPE04353,45.886467,11.033155,1358
SHAPE04353,45.886505,11.033191,1359
SHAPE04353,45.886547,11.03325,1360
SHAPE04353,45.886562,11.03329,1361
SHAPE04353,45.88659,11.033319,1362
SHAPE04353,45.886616,11.033333,1363
SHAPE04353,45.886642,11.033334,1364
SHAPE04353,45.886673,11.033323,1365
SHAPE04353,45.886696,11.033302,1366
SHAPE04353,45.886715,11.033268,1367
SHAPE04353,45.886726,11.033226,1368
SHAPE04353,45.886726,11.033181,1369
SHAPE04353,45.886784,11.033154,1370
SHAPE04353,45.886818,11.033149,1371
SHAPE04353,45.886894,11.033157,1372
SHAPE04353,45.88738,11.033216,1373
SHAPE04353,45.887596,11.033259,1374
SHAPE04353,45.887833,11.033342,1375
SHAPE04353,45.88808,11.033437,1376
SHAPE04353,45.888325,11.033536,1377
SHAPE04353,45.88869,11.033694,1378
SHAPE04353,45.889263,11.033818,1379
SHAPE04353,45.889427,11.033857,1380
SHAPE04353,45.889984,11.033973,1381
SHAPE04353,45.890423,11.034215,1382
SHAPE04353,45.890533,11.034298,1383
SHAPE04353,45.890583,11.034336,1384
SHAPE04353,45.890636,11.034385,1385
SHAPE04353,45.890682,11.034444,1386
SHAPE04353,45.8907,11.034469,1387
SHAPE04353,45.890724,11.034527,1388
SHAPE04353,45.890736,11.034587,1389
SHAPE04353,45.890762,11.034714,1390
SHAPE04353,45.89077,11.034789,1391
SHAPE04353,45.89079,11.034861,1392
SHAPE04353,45.89082,11.034921,1393
SHAPE04353,45.89086,11.034966,1394
SHAPE04353,45.89091,11.034992,1395
SHAPE04353,45.89096,11.034999,1396
SHAPE04353,45.89101,11.034986,1397
SHAPE04353,45.891056,11.034954,1398
SHAPE04353,45.89109,11.034911,1399
SHAPE04353,45.891117,11.034858,1400
SHAPE04353,45.891136,11.034796,1401
SHAPE04353,45.891144,11.034731,1402
SHAPE04353,45.891132,11.03464,1403
SHAPE04353,45.8911,11.034559,1404
SHAPE04353,45.891052,11.034497,1405
SHAPE04353,45.89103,11.034477,1406
SHAPE04353,45.891,11.034464,1407
SHAPE04353,45.89097,11.034457,1408
SHAPE04353,45.890923,11.03446,1409
SHAPE04353,45.890873,11.03448,1410
SHAPE04353,45.890797,11.034415,1411
SHAPE04353,45.890747,11.034375,1412
SHAPE04353,45.89073,11.034368,1413
SHAPE04353,45.890614,11.034236,1414
SHAPE04353,45.890522,11.03416,1415
SHAPE04353,45.89045,11.034108,1416
SHAPE04353,45.890385,11.034075,1417
SHAPE04353,45.890244,11.034032,1418
SHAPE04353,45.890244,11.034032,1419
SHAPE04353,45.890026,11.033966,1420
SHAPE04353,45.889984,11.033973,1421
SHAPE04353,45.890423,11.034215,1422
SHAPE04353,45.890533,11.034298,1423
SHAPE04353,45.890583,11.034336,1424
SHAPE04353,45.890636,11.034385,1425
SHAPE04353,45.890682,11.034444,1426
SHAPE04353,45.8907,11.034469,1427
SHAPE04353,45.890724,11.034527,1428
SHAPE04353,45.890736,11.034587,1429
SHAPE04353,45.890762,11.034714,1430
SHAPE04353,45.89077,11.034789,1431
SHAPE04353,45.89079,11.034861,1432
SHAPE04353,45.89082,11.034921,1433
SHAPE04353,45.89086,11.034966,1434
SHAPE04353,45.89091,11.035111,1435
SHAPE04353,45.89097,11.035336,1436
SHAPE04353,45.890965,11.035457,1437
SHAPE04353,45.890965,11.035538,1438
SHAPE04353,45.890965,11.036715,1439
SHAPE04353,45.890957,11.03744,1440
SHAPE04353,45.890957,11.037501,1441
SHAPE04353,45.890957,11.03755,1442
SHAPE04353,45.890945,11.038918,1443
SHAPE04353,45.890945,11.039011,1444
SHAPE04353,45.890945,11.039133,1445
SHAPE04353,45.890938,11.039775,1446
SHAPE04353,45.890938,11.039842,1447
SHAPE04353,45.890938,11.039871,1448
SHAPE04353,45.891026,11.03989,1449
SHAPE04353,45.89116,11.039919,1450
SHAPE04355,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE04355,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE04355,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE04355,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE04355,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE04355,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE04355,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE04355,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE04355,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE04355,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE04355,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE04355,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE04355,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE04355,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE04355,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE04355,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE04355,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE04355,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE04355,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE04355,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE04355,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE04355,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE04355,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE04355,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE04355,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE04355,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE04355,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE04355,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE04355,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE04355,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE04355,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE04355,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE04355,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE04355,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE04355,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE04355,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE04355,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE04355,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE04355,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE04355,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE04355,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE04355,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE04355,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE04355,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE04355,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE04355,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE04355,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE04355,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE04355,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE04355,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE04355,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE04355,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE04355,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE04355,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE04355,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE04355,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE04355,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE04355,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE04355,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE04355,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE04355,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE04355,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE04355,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE04355,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE04355,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE04355,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE04355,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE04355,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE04355,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE04355,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE04355,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE04355,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE04355,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE04355,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE04355,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE04355,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE04355,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE04355,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE04355,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE04355,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE04355,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE04355,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE04355,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE04355,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE04355,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE04355,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE04355,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE04355,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE04355,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE04355,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE04355,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE04355,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE04355,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE04355,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE04355,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE04355,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE04355,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE04355,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE04355,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE04355,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE04355,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE04355,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE04355,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE04355,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE04355,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE04355,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE04355,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE04355,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE04355,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE04355,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE04355,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE04355,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE04355,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE04355,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE04355,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE04355,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE04355,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE04355,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE04355,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE04355,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE04355,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE04355,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE04355,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE04355,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE04355,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE04355,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE04355,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE04355,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE04355,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE04355,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE04355,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE04355,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE04355,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE04355,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE04355,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE04355,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE04355,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE04355,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE04355,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE04355,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE04355,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE04355,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE04355,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE04355,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE04355,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE04355,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE04355,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE04355,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE04355,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE04355,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE04355,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE04355,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE04355,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE04355,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE04355,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE04355,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE04355,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE04355,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE04355,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE04355,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE04355,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE04355,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE04355,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE04355,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE04355,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE04355,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE04355,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE04355,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE04355,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE04355,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE04355,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE04355,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE04355,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE04355,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE04355,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE04355,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE04355,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE04355,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE04355,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE04355,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE04355,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE04355,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE04355,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE04355,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE04355,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE04355,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE04355,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE04355,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE04355,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE04355,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE04355,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE04355,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE04355,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE04355,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE04355,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE04355,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE04355,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE04355,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE04355,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE04355,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE04355,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE04355,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE04355,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE04355,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE04355,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE04355,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE04355,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE04355,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE04355,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE04355,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE04355,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE04355,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE04355,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE04355,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE04355,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE04355,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE04355,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE04355,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE04355,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE04355,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE04355,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE04355,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE04355,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE04355,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE04355,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE04355,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE04355,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE04355,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE04355,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE04355,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE04355,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE04355,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE04355,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE04355,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE04355,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE04355,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE04355,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE04355,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE04355,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE04355,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE04355,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE04355,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE04355,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE04355,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE04355,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE04355,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE04355,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE04355,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE04355,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE04355,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE04355,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE04355,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE04355,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE04355,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE04355,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE04355,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE04355,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE04355,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE04355,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE04355,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE04355,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE04355,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE04355,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE04355,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE04355,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE04355,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE04355,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE04355,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE04355,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE04355,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE04355,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE04355,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE04355,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE04355,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE04355,46.086742,11.069304,275
SHAPE04355,46.086742,11.069304,276
SHAPE04355,46.086926,11.069048,277
SHAPE04355,46.08874,11.065852,278
SHAPE04355,46.090313,11.062442,279
SHAPE04355,46.090836,11.061296,280
SHAPE04355,46.090977,11.060944,281
SHAPE04355,46.091133,11.060573,282
SHAPE04355,46.091248,11.060234,283
SHAPE04355,46.090927,11.060819,284
SHAPE04355,46.090668,11.061371,285
SHAPE04355,46.090458,11.061607,286
SHAPE04355,46.09035,11.061761,287
SHAPE04355,46.090088,11.062244,288
SHAPE04355,46.08976,11.062804,289
SHAPE04355,46.08964,11.063057,290
SHAPE04355,46.089546,11.063225,291
SHAPE04355,46.089146,11.063959,292
SHAPE04355,46.08884,11.064502,293
SHAPE04355,46.088615,11.064903,294
SHAPE04355,46.088573,11.064984,295
SHAPE04355,46.088573,11.064984,296
SHAPE04355,46.088615,11.064903,297
SHAPE04355,46.08884,11.064502,298
SHAPE04355,46.089146,11.063959,299
SHAPE04355,46.089546,11.063225,300
SHAPE04355,46.08966,11.063154,301
SHAPE04355,46.08981,11.063066,302
SHAPE04355,46.090004,11.062982,303
SHAPE04355,46.090206,11.062874,304
SHAPE04355,46.090305,11.062773,305
SHAPE04355,46.090397,11.062678,306
SHAPE04355,46.09053,11.06249,307
SHAPE04355,46.090656,11.062288,308
SHAPE04355,46.090744,11.062155,309
SHAPE04355,46.090855,11.061988,310
SHAPE04355,46.090946,11.061835,311
SHAPE04355,46.090973,11.061698,312
SHAPE04355,46.090958,11.061583,313
SHAPE04355,46.0909,11.061414,314
SHAPE04355,46.09089,11.061304,315
SHAPE04355,46.091076,11.060846,316
SHAPE04355,46.091133,11.060573,317
SHAPE04355,46.091248,11.060234,318
SHAPE04355,46.09165,11.059174,319
SHAPE04355,46.092175,11.057959,320
SHAPE04355,46.09244,11.057434,321
SHAPE04355,46.092495,11.057114,322
SHAPE04355,46.09246,11.056797,323
SHAPE04355,46.092327,11.056486,324
SHAPE04355,46.09195,11.055796,325
SHAPE04355,46.09163,11.055227,326
SHAPE04355,46.09157,11.05511,327
SHAPE04355,46.09157,11.05511,328
SHAPE04355,46.09145,11.054865,329
SHAPE04355,46.091057,11.054332,330
SHAPE04355,46.090057,11.053293,331
SHAPE04355,46.089294,11.052867,332
SHAPE04355,46.087505,11.051971,333
SHAPE04355,46.086613,11.051544,334
SHAPE04355,46.0857,11.051097,335
SHAPE04355,46.08475,11.050686,336
SHAPE04355,46.083847,11.049764,337
SHAPE04355,46.083664,11.049564,338
SHAPE04355,46.083443,11.049315,339
SHAPE04355,46.08229,11.048575,340
SHAPE04355,46.08208,11.048409,341
SHAPE04355,46.08188,11.048165,342
SHAPE04355,46.08162,11.047745,343
SHAPE04355,46.081512,11.047479,344
SHAPE04355,46.081444,11.047198,345
SHAPE04355,46.081394,11.046651,346
SHAPE04355,46.081573,11.046235,347
SHAPE04355,46.08174,11.045873,348
SHAPE04355,46.08176,11.045808,349
SHAPE04355,46.08176,11.045729,350
SHAPE04355,46.081757,11.045661,351
SHAPE04355,46.081745,11.045594,352
SHAPE04355,46.081707,11.045524,353
SHAPE04355,46.08168,11.045459,354
SHAPE04355,46.081665,11.045429,355
SHAPE04355,46.081463,11.044981,356
SHAPE04355,46.08145,11.04496,357
SHAPE04355,46.08145,11.04496,358
SHAPE04355,46.081135,11.044265,359
SHAPE04355,46.081085,11.044193,360
SHAPE04355,46.081055,11.044169,361
SHAPE04355,46.080997,11.043992,362
SHAPE04355,46.080837,11.043589,363
SHAPE04355,46.080753,11.043396,364
SHAPE04355,46.080727,11.043336,365
SHAPE04355,46.080555,11.042932,366
SHAPE04355,46.080032,11.041762,367
SHAPE04355,46.07969,11.040945,368
SHAPE04355,46.079227,11.039971,369
SHAPE04355,46.078873,11.039199,370
SHAPE04355,46.078743,11.038974,371
SHAPE04355,46.0781,11.038356,372
SHAPE04355,46.07796,11.038164,373
SHAPE04355,46.077858,11.037984,374
SHAPE04355,46.077484,11.037306,375
SHAPE04355,46.07647,11.035346,376
SHAPE04355,46.076378,11.035163,377
SHAPE04355,46.07637,11.034996,378
SHAPE04355,46.076427,11.034881,379
SHAPE04355,46.076485,11.034817,380
SHAPE04355,46.07661,11.034739,381
SHAPE04355,46.07669,11.034616,382
SHAPE04355,46.076866,11.034502,383
SHAPE04355,46.07707,11.034344,384
SHAPE04355,46.077145,11.034181,385
SHAPE04355,46.077187,11.03403,386
SHAPE04355,46.077286,11.033865,387
SHAPE04355,46.077442,11.033735,388
SHAPE04355,46.077454,11.0336,389
SHAPE04355,46.077488,11.033124,390
SHAPE04355,46.07751,11.032833,391
SHAPE04355,46.07756,11.032517,392
SHAPE04355,46.077576,11.032457,393
SHAPE04355,46.077576,11.032457,394
SHAPE04355,46.077644,11.03222,395
SHAPE04355,46.07776,11.031972,396
SHAPE04355,46.07807,11.03154,397
SHAPE04355,46.078632,11.030839,398
SHAPE04355,46.078983,11.030375,399
SHAPE04355,46.079132,11.030181,400
SHAPE04355,46.07921,11.030061,401
SHAPE04355,46.079247,11.029994,402
SHAPE04355,46.079285,11.029909,403
SHAPE04355,46.079334,11.029785,404
SHAPE04355,46.079372,11.029643,405
SHAPE04355,46.079395,11.029564,406
SHAPE04355,46.07941,11.029446,407
SHAPE04355,46.079422,11.029258,408
SHAPE04355,46.07942,11.029064,409
SHAPE04355,46.079388,11.028875,410
SHAPE04355,46.07932,11.028678,411
SHAPE04355,46.079266,11.028553,412
SHAPE04355,46.0792,11.028427,413
SHAPE04355,46.079132,11.02833,414
SHAPE04355,46.079056,11.028241,415
SHAPE04355,46.078945,11.028161,416
SHAPE04355,46.07772,11.027719,417
SHAPE04355,46.07716,11.027481,418
SHAPE04355,46.077057,11.027396,419
SHAPE04355,46.076977,11.027314,420
SHAPE04355,46.07684,11.02711,421
SHAPE04355,46.07673,11.02687,422
SHAPE04355,46.076664,11.026611,423
SHAPE04355,46.076572,11.025332,424
SHAPE04355,46.07646,11.023966,425
SHAPE04355,46.076447,11.02369,426
SHAPE04355,46.076458,11.023579,427
SHAPE04355,46.07647,11.023445,428
SHAPE04355,46.076504,11.023196,429
SHAPE04355,46.076763,11.022175,430
SHAPE04355,46.07679,11.021968,431
SHAPE04355,46.076805,11.021498,432
SHAPE04355,46.076805,11.021002,433
SHAPE04355,46.07677,11.020813,434
SHAPE04355,46.076454,11.019607,435
SHAPE04355,46.076324,11.019152,436
SHAPE04355,46.0758,11.017219,437
SHAPE04355,46.075665,11.016371,438
SHAPE04355,46.075607,11.015782,439
SHAPE04355,46.075554,11.015073,440
SHAPE04355,46.075504,11.014357,441
SHAPE04355,46.075447,11.013423,442
SHAPE04355,46.075447,11.013024,443
SHAPE04355,46.075512,11.012706,444
SHAPE04355,46.075592,11.012498,445
SHAPE04355,46.0757,11.012268,446
SHAPE04355,46.075916,11.011789,447
SHAPE04355,46.07613,11.011408,448
SHAPE04355,46.07623,11.011271,449
SHAPE04355,46.076706,11.010839,450
SHAPE04355,46.077457,11.010249,451
SHAPE04355,46.077717,11.010025,452
SHAPE04355,46.077778,11.009962,453
SHAPE04355,46.077847,11.009858,454
SHAPE04355,46.077927,11.009682,455
SHAPE04355,46.07799,11.009488,456
SHAPE04355,46.078022,11.009279,457
SHAPE04355,46.07804,11.008755,458
SHAPE04355,46.078102,11.007774,459
SHAPE04355,46.07812,11.007185,460
SHAPE04355,46.078136,11.00691,461
SHAPE04355,46.078144,11.006655,462
SHAPE04355,46.078144,11.006655,463
SHAPE04355,46.078144,11.006584,464
SHAPE04355,46.078106,11.006296,465
SHAPE04355,46.07801,11.006043,466
SHAPE04355,46.077797,11.005729,467
SHAPE04355,46.077347,11.005113,468
SHAPE04355,46.076996,11.004668,469
SHAPE04355,46.076828,11.004375,470
SHAPE04355,46.07677,11.004157,471
SHAPE04355,46.076744,11.003924,472
SHAPE04355,46.07675,11.003749,473
SHAPE04355,46.076797,11.003486,474
SHAPE04355,46.07687,11.00331,475
SHAPE04355,46.076958,11.003169,476
SHAPE04355,46.077103,11.003019,477
SHAPE04355,46.077255,11.002951,478
SHAPE04355,46.077488,11.002897,479
SHAPE04355,46.077637,11.002849,480
SHAPE04355,46.077732,11.002814,481
SHAPE04355,46.078133,11.002704,482
SHAPE04355,46.078136,11.002777,483
SHAPE04355,46.077904,11.002863,484
SHAPE04355,46.07788,11.002666,485
SHAPE04355,46.077892,11.002474,486
SHAPE04355,46.07791,11.002279,487
SHAPE04355,46.07794,11.002175,488
SHAPE04355,46.078007,11.001945,489
SHAPE04355,46.07808,11.00174,490
SHAPE04355,46.07819,11.001559,491
SHAPE04355,46.078228,11.001445,492
SHAPE04355,46.078274,11.001245,493
SHAPE04355,46.078285,11.00108,494
SHAPE04355,46.078312,11.000942,495
SHAPE04355,46.07832,11.000779,496
SHAPE04355,46.07835,11.00058,497
SHAPE04355,46.078377,11.000398,498
SHAPE04355,46.07851,10.999848,499
SHAPE04355,46.07839,10.9997,500
SHAPE04355,46.077923,10.999119,501
SHAPE04355,46.077824,10.999004,502
SHAPE04355,46.07758,10.998723,503
SHAPE04355,46.07752,10.998647,504
SHAPE04355,46.07738,10.998486,505
SHAPE04355,46.076965,10.998014,506
SHAPE04355,46.07677,10.997803,507
SHAPE04355,46.07652,10.997528,508
SHAPE04355,46.076504,10.997511,509
SHAPE04355,46.076378,10.997366,510
SHAPE04355,46.07597,10.996891,511
SHAPE04355,46.075947,10.996863,512
SHAPE04355,46.075882,10.996716,513
SHAPE04355,46.07582,10.996676,514
SHAPE04355,46.07563,10.996475,515
SHAPE04355,46.075527,10.996371,516
SHAPE04355,46.075527,10.996371,517
SHAPE04355,46.075516,10.996362,518
SHAPE04355,46.07549,10.996269,519
SHAPE04355,46.07549,10.996178,520
SHAPE04355,46.075493,10.996105,521
SHAPE04355,46.07502,10.995729,522
SHAPE04355,46.075,10.995713,523
SHAPE04355,46.074932,10.995657,524
SHAPE04355,46.074806,10.99556,525
SHAPE04355,46.074768,10.995529,526
SHAPE04355,46.074432,10.995296,527
SHAPE04355,46.07435,10.995237,528
SHAPE04355,46.07413,10.995117,529
SHAPE04355,46.074017,10.995055,530
SHAPE04355,46.07399,10.995041,531
SHAPE04355,46.072994,10.994502,532
SHAPE04355,46.0707,10.99321,533
SHAPE04355,46.070065,10.992713,534
SHAPE04355,46.0694,10.992108,535
SHAPE04355,46.06872,10.991484,536
SHAPE04355,46.068176,10.991054,537
SHAPE04355,46.067406,10.990523,538
SHAPE04355,46.066635,10.990032,539
SHAPE04355,46.066338,10.989895,540
SHAPE04355,46.065384,10.989629,541
SHAPE04355,46.06471,10.989246,542
SHAPE04355,46.06325,10.988246,543
SHAPE04355,46.06292,10.987942,544
SHAPE04355,46.062622,10.987504,545
SHAPE04355,46.06238,10.987006,546
SHAPE04355,46.062244,10.986743,547
SHAPE04355,46.062115,10.986484,548
SHAPE04355,46.06188,10.9861,549
SHAPE04355,46.06157,10.985629,550
SHAPE04355,46.061256,10.985217,551
SHAPE04355,46.060616,10.984391,552
SHAPE04355,46.06048,10.984219,553
SHAPE04355,46.059597,10.983071,554
SHAPE04355,46.05916,10.982497,555
SHAPE04355,46.05906,10.982362,556
SHAPE04355,46.05893,10.982088,557
SHAPE04355,46.058834,10.98185,558
SHAPE04355,46.058765,10.981588,559
SHAPE04355,46.058723,10.981396,560
SHAPE04355,46.05869,10.981159,561
SHAPE04355,46.05867,10.980756,562
SHAPE04355,46.05867,10.98063,563
SHAPE04355,46.058674,10.980453,564
SHAPE04355,46.058685,10.980354,565
SHAPE04355,46.05876,10.979686,566
SHAPE04355,46.058807,10.979308,567
SHAPE04355,46.058823,10.979176,568
SHAPE04355,46.058823,10.979176,569
SHAPE04355,46.05886,10.978814,570
SHAPE04355,46.058945,10.978209,571
SHAPE04355,46.058983,10.977916,572
SHAPE04355,46.058994,10.977823,573
SHAPE04355,46.05899,10.977641,574
SHAPE04355,46.058975,10.977466,575
SHAPE04355,46.05897,10.977315,576
SHAPE04355,46.05897,10.977305,577
SHAPE04355,46.05896,10.977171,578
SHAPE04355,46.058956,10.977115,579
SHAPE04355,46.05895,10.977057,580
SHAPE04355,46.058937,10.977004,581
SHAPE04355,46.05891,10.976961,582
SHAPE04355,46.05867,10.976734,583
SHAPE04355,46.058445,10.976425,584
SHAPE04355,46.058216,10.976072,585
SHAPE04355,46.05807,10.975785,586
SHAPE04355,46.05798,10.975549,587
SHAPE04355,46.057945,10.975414,588
SHAPE04355,46.05792,10.975252,589
SHAPE04355,46.057762,10.974134,590
SHAPE04355,46.057575,10.972714,591
SHAPE04355,46.057575,10.972596,592
SHAPE04355,46.05759,10.972458,593
SHAPE04355,46.05763,10.97235,594
SHAPE04355,46.05768,10.972253,595
SHAPE04355,46.057755,10.972185,596
SHAPE04355,46.05786,10.972131,597
SHAPE04355,46.057987,10.972095,598
SHAPE04355,46.058,10.972092,599
SHAPE04355,46.05809,10.972066,600
SHAPE04355,46.058178,10.972042,601
SHAPE04355,46.05826,10.971993,602
SHAPE04355,46.058277,10.971983,603
SHAPE04355,46.058323,10.971943,604
SHAPE04355,46.058376,10.971874,605
SHAPE04355,46.058426,10.971768,606
SHAPE04355,46.05846,10.971662,607
SHAPE04355,46.05848,10.971539,608
SHAPE04355,46.05849,10.971396,609
SHAPE04355,46.05848,10.971262,610
SHAPE04355,46.058437,10.971099,611
SHAPE04355,46.05838,10.970943,612
SHAPE04355,46.058285,10.970754,613
SHAPE04355,46.05819,10.970592,614
SHAPE04355,46.05735,10.969299,615
SHAPE04355,46.05702,10.968686,616
SHAPE04355,46.0563,10.96712,617
SHAPE04355,46.056274,10.967046,618
SHAPE04355,46.056263,10.966983,619
SHAPE04355,46.05634,10.965497,620
SHAPE04355,46.05634,10.965435,621
SHAPE04355,46.05634,10.965435,622
SHAPE04355,46.05636,10.964838,623
SHAPE04355,46.056366,10.964629,624
SHAPE04355,46.056355,10.964516,625
SHAPE04355,46.05632,10.964402,626
SHAPE04355,46.05625,10.964246,627
SHAPE04355,46.056007,10.963799,628
SHAPE04355,46.055546,10.962964,629
SHAPE04355,46.055477,10.962831,630
SHAPE04355,46.055443,10.962751,631
SHAPE04355,46.055363,10.962555,632
SHAPE04355,46.054646,10.960672,633
SHAPE04355,46.054455,10.960212,634
SHAPE04355,46.054356,10.959992,635
SHAPE04355,46.054043,10.95944,636
SHAPE04355,46.05399,10.959355,637
SHAPE04355,46.05393,10.959271,638
SHAPE04355,46.053875,10.959209,639
SHAPE04355,46.053806,10.959149,640
SHAPE04355,46.053707,10.959093,641
SHAPE04355,46.05355,10.95903,642
SHAPE04355,46.052444,10.958585,643
SHAPE04355,46.052006,10.958473,644
SHAPE04355,46.051716,10.958397,645
SHAPE04355,46.05163,10.958368,646
SHAPE04355,46.05157,10.958344,647
SHAPE04355,46.051476,10.958279,648
SHAPE04355,46.051388,10.958194,649
SHAPE04355,46.050743,10.957552,650
SHAPE04355,46.049908,10.956738,651
SHAPE04355,46.04976,10.956593,652
SHAPE04355,46.04958,10.956393,653
SHAPE04355,46.049496,10.956278,654
SHAPE04355,46.049442,10.956201,655
SHAPE04355,46.04924,10.955904,656
SHAPE04355,46.049004,10.955573,657
SHAPE04355,46.048126,10.954206,658
SHAPE04355,46.047813,10.953705,659
SHAPE04355,46.04751,10.953218,660
SHAPE04355,46.04737,10.952924,661
SHAPE04355,46.047318,10.952796,662
SHAPE04355,46.047276,10.952666,663
SHAPE04355,46.047256,10.952603,664
SHAPE04355,46.04721,10.952477,665
SHAPE04355,46.047146,10.952381,666
SHAPE04355,46.047165,10.952348,667
SHAPE04355,46.04717,10.952305,668
SHAPE04355,46.047157,10.952265,669
SHAPE04355,46.047134,10.952237,670
SHAPE04355,46.047104,10.952229,671
SHAPE04355,46.047077,10.952244,672
SHAPE04355,46.04706,10.952276,673
SHAPE04355,46.04705,10.952319,674
SHAPE04355,46.04696,10.952295,675
SHAPE04355,46.0467,10.952242,676
SHAPE04355,46.04663,10.952228,677
SHAPE04355,46.04639,10.952179,678
SHAPE04355,46.04639,10.952179,679
SHAPE04355,46.04663,10.952228,680
SHAPE04355,46.0467,10.952242,681
SHAPE04355,46.04696,10.952295,682
SHAPE04355,46.04705,10.952319,683
SHAPE04355,46.047062,10.952363,684
SHAPE04355,46.047085,10.952393,685
SHAPE04355,46.04712,10.952399,686
SHAPE04355,46.047146,10.952381,687
SHAPE04355,46.047165,10.952348,688
SHAPE04355,46.04717,10.952305,689
SHAPE04355,46.047157,10.952265,690
SHAPE04355,46.047134,10.952237,691
SHAPE04355,46.04711,10.951998,692
SHAPE04355,46.047066,10.951723,693
SHAPE04355,46.04706,10.951677,694
SHAPE04355,46.047028,10.951522,695
SHAPE04355,46.046967,10.951166,696
SHAPE04355,46.046947,10.95104,697
SHAPE04355,46.046925,10.95088,698
SHAPE04355,46.04689,10.950655,699
SHAPE04355,46.046833,10.950194,700
SHAPE04355,46.04678,10.949846,701
SHAPE04355,46.046726,10.94958,702
SHAPE04355,46.046696,10.949444,703
SHAPE04355,46.04667,10.949341,704
SHAPE04355,46.046593,10.949117,705
SHAPE04355,46.046486,10.948834,706
SHAPE04355,46.046246,10.948196,707
SHAPE04355,46.046165,10.947954,708
SHAPE04355,46.046112,10.947722,709
SHAPE04355,46.04608,10.947483,710
SHAPE04355,46.046066,10.947336,711
SHAPE04355,46.046062,10.947146,712
SHAPE04355,46.046074,10.946959,713
SHAPE04355,46.046093,10.946654,714
SHAPE04355,46.046234,10.946198,715
SHAPE04355,46.04636,10.945787,716
SHAPE04355,46.046375,10.94573,717
SHAPE04355,46.046574,10.945084,718
SHAPE04355,46.046623,10.944898,719
SHAPE04355,46.04663,10.944822,720
SHAPE04355,46.046623,10.944714,721
SHAPE04355,46.04659,10.944646,722
SHAPE04355,46.046543,10.944614,723
SHAPE04355,46.046467,10.944603,724
SHAPE04355,46.046413,10.944632,725
SHAPE04355,46.046,10.94516,726
SHAPE04355,46.045853,10.945354,727
SHAPE04355,46.045853,10.945354,728
SHAPE04355,46.04579,10.945432,729
SHAPE04355,46.045666,10.945624,730
SHAPE04355,46.045574,10.945792,731
SHAPE04355,46.045525,10.945908,732
SHAPE04355,46.045498,10.945967,733
SHAPE04355,46.04545,10.946071,734
SHAPE04355,46.04539,10.946163,735
SHAPE04355,46.04535,10.946197,736
SHAPE04355,46.04532,10.946209,737
SHAPE04355,46.04527,10.946203,738
SHAPE04355,46.045227,10.946186,739
SHAPE04355,46.045193,10.946151,740
SHAPE04355,46.04516,10.946052,741
SHAPE04355,46.045162,10.945949,742
SHAPE04355,46.04518,10.94579,743
SHAPE04355,46.04524,10.945479,744
SHAPE04355,46.045296,10.945237,745
SHAPE04355,46.04535,10.945068,746
SHAPE04355,46.045403,10.944938,747
SHAPE04355,46.04576,10.944108,748
SHAPE04355,46.04604,10.943532,749
SHAPE04355,46.046196,10.943218,750
SHAPE04355,46.046318,10.943019,751
SHAPE04355,46.046387,10.942938,752
SHAPE04355,46.04647,10.942844,753
SHAPE04355,46.046646,10.942713,754
SHAPE04355,46.046722,10.942656,755
SHAPE04355,46.046764,10.942591,756
SHAPE04355,46.04678,10.942487,757
SHAPE04355,46.04677,10.942409,758
SHAPE04355,46.04673,10.942335,759
SHAPE04355,46.046677,10.942286,760
SHAPE04355,46.046608,10.942281,761
SHAPE04355,46.04655,10.942313,762
SHAPE04355,46.046486,10.942385,763
SHAPE04355,46.045567,10.943414,764
SHAPE04355,46.045444,10.943587,765
SHAPE04355,46.045345,10.943752,766
SHAPE04355,46.04516,10.944139,767
SHAPE04355,46.04477,10.945073,768
SHAPE04355,46.04468,10.94519,769
SHAPE04355,46.044613,10.94523,770
SHAPE04355,46.044537,10.945227,771
SHAPE04355,46.04446,10.945157,772
SHAPE04355,46.044437,10.945068,773
SHAPE04355,46.04442,10.944983,774
SHAPE04355,46.044434,10.944877,775
SHAPE04355,46.044456,10.944772,776
SHAPE04355,46.04457,10.94454,777
SHAPE04355,46.04492,10.9439,778
SHAPE04355,46.04492,10.9439,779
SHAPE04355,46.045666,10.942547,780
SHAPE04355,46.045914,10.942213,781
SHAPE04355,46.046143,10.941978,782
SHAPE04355,46.047195,10.941106,783
SHAPE04355,46.047348,10.94097,784
SHAPE04355,46.04742,10.940888,785
SHAPE04355,46.047447,10.940813,786
SHAPE04355,46.04745,10.940749,787
SHAPE04355,46.047447,10.940683,788
SHAPE04355,46.04742,10.94062,789
SHAPE04355,46.04739,10.940566,790
SHAPE04355,46.04734,10.94052,791
SHAPE04355,46.04728,10.940492,792
SHAPE04355,46.04721,10.940504,793
SHAPE04355,46.047153,10.940552,794
SHAPE04355,46.047035,10.940686,795
SHAPE04355,46.046574,10.9412,796
SHAPE04355,46.046444,10.941335,797
SHAPE04355,46.04628,10.941459,798
SHAPE04355,46.045822,10.94181,799
SHAPE04355,46.04486,10.942549,800
SHAPE04355,46.044712,10.942695,801
SHAPE04355,46.044537,10.942878,802
SHAPE04355,46.044285,10.94322,803
SHAPE04355,46.044125,10.943429,804
SHAPE04355,46.04405,10.943475,805
SHAPE04355,46.043945,10.943501,806
SHAPE04355,46.04385,10.943481,807
SHAPE04355,46.043774,10.943386,808
SHAPE04355,46.043716,10.943225,809
SHAPE04355,46.043728,10.943038,810
SHAPE04355,46.043816,10.94284,811
SHAPE04355,46.044075,10.942143,812
SHAPE04355,46.044174,10.941902,813
SHAPE04355,46.044365,10.941625,814
SHAPE04355,46.04475,10.941236,815
SHAPE04355,46.046505,10.939937,816
SHAPE04355,46.04699,10.939704,817
SHAPE04355,46.047432,10.93951,818
SHAPE04355,46.04784,10.939293,819
SHAPE04355,46.04902,10.938738,820
SHAPE04355,46.04926,10.938596,821
SHAPE04355,46.04944,10.93847,822
SHAPE04355,46.049603,10.938342,823
SHAPE04355,46.049683,10.938269,824
SHAPE04355,46.04976,10.938199,825
SHAPE04355,46.049973,10.937949,826
SHAPE04355,46.05018,10.937646,827
SHAPE04355,46.05059,10.936882,828
SHAPE04355,46.050964,10.936173,829
SHAPE04355,46.051067,10.935986,830
SHAPE04355,46.051495,10.93518,831
SHAPE04355,46.05163,10.934932,832
SHAPE04355,46.051758,10.934678,833
SHAPE04355,46.05188,10.93442,834
SHAPE04355,46.051994,10.934142,835
SHAPE04355,46.052124,10.933756,836
SHAPE04355,46.05218,10.93356,837
SHAPE04355,46.05223,10.933362,838
SHAPE04355,46.052315,10.932943,839
SHAPE04355,46.052387,10.932521,840
SHAPE04355,46.052532,10.93167,841
SHAPE04355,46.053013,10.928913,842
SHAPE04355,46.053265,10.928125,843
SHAPE04355,46.05352,10.927655,844
SHAPE04355,46.053867,10.927244,845
SHAPE04355,46.054234,10.92692,846
SHAPE04355,46.0591,10.925221,847
SHAPE04355,46.059433,10.925023,848
SHAPE04355,46.059883,10.924716,849
SHAPE04355,46.06014,10.924516,850
SHAPE04355,46.06035,10.924335,851
SHAPE04355,46.060524,10.924146,852
SHAPE04355,46.060646,10.923999,853
SHAPE04355,46.060745,10.923859,854
SHAPE04355,46.06088,10.923636,855
SHAPE04355,46.060993,10.923401,856
SHAPE04355,46.061245,10.92244,857
SHAPE04355,46.061295,10.921671,858
SHAPE04355,46.061165,10.920522,859
SHAPE04355,46.060432,10.917897,860
SHAPE04355,46.058887,10.913848,861
SHAPE04355,46.05791,10.9099,862
SHAPE04355,46.05774,10.909486,863
SHAPE04355,46.05761,10.909049,864
SHAPE04355,46.057556,10.908881,865
SHAPE04355,46.057503,10.908775,866
SHAPE04355,46.05743,10.908664,867
SHAPE04355,46.057343,10.908558,868
SHAPE04355,46.05716,10.908347,869
SHAPE04355,46.056465,10.907567,870
SHAPE04355,46.055313,10.906282,871
SHAPE04355,46.055126,10.906063,872
SHAPE04355,46.05454,10.905207,873
SHAPE04355,46.054295,10.904853,874
SHAPE04355,46.054085,10.904588,875
SHAPE04355,46.05385,10.904317,876
SHAPE04355,46.0536,10.904078,877
SHAPE04355,46.05313,10.903543,878
SHAPE04355,46.052616,10.902967,879
SHAPE04355,46.052322,10.902658,880
SHAPE04355,46.052208,10.90255,881
SHAPE04355,46.052116,10.902471,882
SHAPE04355,46.05202,10.902404,883
SHAPE04355,46.05185,10.902333,884
SHAPE04355,46.05153,10.902292,885
SHAPE04355,46.051376,10.902266,886
SHAPE04355,46.051216,10.902222,887
SHAPE04355,46.05111,10.902186,888
SHAPE04355,46.051006,10.902144,889
SHAPE04355,46.050846,10.902015,890
SHAPE04355,46.050472,10.901571,891
SHAPE04355,46.05006,10.901149,892
SHAPE04355,46.04918,10.9004,893
SHAPE04355,46.04844,10.899761,894
SHAPE04355,46.048107,10.899537,895
SHAPE04355,46.047874,10.899357,896
SHAPE04355,46.04747,10.898975,897
SHAPE04355,46.047207,10.898677,898
SHAPE04355,46.04672,10.898092,899
SHAPE04355,46.046642,10.897905,900
SHAPE04355,46.04646,10.8974,901
SHAPE04355,46.046196,10.89698,902
SHAPE04355,46.045887,10.896543,903
SHAPE04355,46.045517,10.896157,904
SHAPE04355,46.045353,10.895959,905
SHAPE04355,46.04521,10.895658,906
SHAPE04355,46.04512,10.895245,907
SHAPE04355,46.045116,10.894889,908
SHAPE04355,46.04516,10.894572,909
SHAPE04355,46.045254,10.894268,910
SHAPE04355,46.045353,10.894063,911
SHAPE04355,46.045452,10.893926,912
SHAPE04355,46.04549,10.893886,913
SHAPE04355,46.045517,10.893847,914
SHAPE04355,46.045612,10.893796,915
SHAPE04355,46.045708,10.893771,916
SHAPE04355,46.045807,10.893764,917
SHAPE04355,46.045845,10.893788,918
SHAPE04355,46.045887,10.893793,919
SHAPE04355,46.045925,10.893778,920
SHAPE04355,46.04596,10.893745,921
SHAPE04355,46.045986,10.893699,922
SHAPE04355,46.045998,10.893642,923
SHAPE04355,46.045998,10.893582,924
SHAPE04355,46.045986,10.893527,925
SHAPE04355,46.04596,10.89348,926
SHAPE04355,46.045925,10.893448,927
SHAPE04355,46.045868,10.893334,928
SHAPE04355,46.0458,10.893161,929
SHAPE04355,46.045757,10.892955,930
SHAPE04355,46.045635,10.892556,931
SHAPE04355,46.045513,10.89209,932
SHAPE04355,46.04545,10.891928,933
SHAPE04355,46.045353,10.891751,934
SHAPE04355,46.04529,10.891648,935
SHAPE04355,46.045223,10.891573,936
SHAPE04355,46.04511,10.891522,937
SHAPE04355,46.045013,10.891521,938
SHAPE04355,46.044907,10.891592,939
SHAPE04355,46.044594,10.891877,940
SHAPE04355,46.04449,10.891913,941
SHAPE04355,46.04439,10.891883,942
SHAPE04355,46.04429,10.891806,943
SHAPE04355,46.04422,10.891709,944
SHAPE04355,46.04418,10.891623,945
SHAPE04355,46.04415,10.891465,946
SHAPE04355,46.044064,10.890978,947
SHAPE04355,46.043983,10.890559,948
SHAPE04355,46.04394,10.890174,949
SHAPE04355,46.043945,10.889892,950
SHAPE04355,46.043976,10.889646,951
SHAPE04355,46.04402,10.889362,952
SHAPE04355,46.044052,10.888975,953
SHAPE04355,46.04405,10.888824,954
SHAPE04355,46.044018,10.888684,955
SHAPE04355,46.043877,10.888412,956
SHAPE04355,46.043736,10.888189,957
SHAPE04355,46.04363,10.888073,958
SHAPE04355,46.043148,10.887722,959
SHAPE04355,46.042934,10.887556,960
SHAPE04355,46.04285,10.887433,961
SHAPE04355,46.0428,10.887307,962
SHAPE04355,46.042725,10.887052,963
SHAPE04355,46.042664,10.886926,964
SHAPE04355,46.04259,10.886849,965
SHAPE04355,46.04245,10.886743,966
SHAPE04355,46.0423,10.886646,967
SHAPE04355,46.04217,10.886489,968
SHAPE04355,46.042038,10.886215,969
SHAPE04355,46.041916,10.885912,970
SHAPE04355,46.041878,10.88571,971
SHAPE04355,46.04171,10.884955,972
SHAPE04355,46.04162,10.884549,973
SHAPE04355,46.041264,10.883027,974
SHAPE04355,46.041206,10.882621,975
SHAPE04355,46.04111,10.881975,976
SHAPE04355,46.041103,10.881921,977
SHAPE04355,46.041103,10.881921,978
SHAPE04355,46.04102,10.881332,979
SHAPE04355,46.04081,10.87989,980
SHAPE04355,46.040775,10.879681,981
SHAPE04355,46.040764,10.879608,982
SHAPE04355,46.040676,10.87934,983
SHAPE04355,46.04058,10.879129,984
SHAPE04355,46.040424,10.878906,985
SHAPE04355,46.04019,10.87868,986
SHAPE04355,46.039787,10.878236,987
SHAPE04355,46.03967,10.878106,988
SHAPE04355,46.03843,10.87675,989
SHAPE04355,46.038395,10.876721,990
SHAPE04355,46.037754,10.876193,991
SHAPE04355,46.037724,10.876169,992
SHAPE04355,46.037712,10.876161,993
SHAPE04355,46.037,10.875566,994
SHAPE04355,46.03694,10.87552,995
SHAPE04355,46.03643,10.875033,996
SHAPE04355,46.036415,10.875018,997
SHAPE04355,46.036396,10.875002,998
SHAPE04355,46.036293,10.874894,999
SHAPE04355,46.036186,10.874722,1000
SHAPE04355,46.036125,10.874606,1001
SHAPE04355,46.036106,10.87457,1002
SHAPE04355,46.035854,10.87402,1003
SHAPE04355,46.035812,10.873924,1004
SHAPE04355,46.03578,10.873864,1005
SHAPE04355,46.035652,10.873562,1006
SHAPE04355,46.035652,10.873562,1007
SHAPE04355,46.03554,10.873297,1008
SHAPE04355,46.035522,10.873251,1009
SHAPE04355,46.035496,10.873185,1010
SHAPE04355,46.035408,10.872973,1011
SHAPE04355,46.03538,10.872905,1012
SHAPE04355,46.0352,10.87246,1013
SHAPE04355,46.034985,10.871892,1014
SHAPE04355,46.034904,10.871637,1015
SHAPE04355,46.034847,10.87136,1016
SHAPE04355,46.034832,10.871229,1017
SHAPE04355,46.03476,10.870743,1018
SHAPE04355,46.034756,10.870696,1019
SHAPE04355,46.03474,10.870446,1020
SHAPE04355,46.03474,10.870426,1021
SHAPE04355,46.03476,10.8704,1022
SHAPE04355,46.034782,10.870359,1023
SHAPE04355,46.034794,10.870319,1024
SHAPE04355,46.034798,10.870266,1025
SHAPE04355,46.034794,10.870212,1026
SHAPE04355,46.03478,10.870163,1027
SHAPE04355,46.03475,10.870122,1028
SHAPE04355,46.034763,10.870108,1029
SHAPE04355,46.03496,10.869839,1030
SHAPE04355,46.035145,10.869645,1031
SHAPE04355,46.035175,10.869613,1032
SHAPE04355,46.03548,10.869325,1033
SHAPE04355,46.03579,10.869033,1034
SHAPE04355,46.035954,10.868847,1035
SHAPE04355,46.036034,10.868759,1036
SHAPE04355,46.03609,10.868668,1037
SHAPE04355,46.036106,10.868613,1038
SHAPE04355,46.036133,10.868504,1039
SHAPE04355,46.036163,10.868334,1040
SHAPE04355,46.036167,10.868095,1041
SHAPE04355,46.036137,10.867842,1042
SHAPE04355,46.035923,10.86606,1043
SHAPE04355,46.035927,10.865888,1044
SHAPE04355,46.03594,10.865743,1045
SHAPE04355,46.036003,10.865407,1046
SHAPE04355,46.03604,10.865202,1047
SHAPE04355,46.036114,10.864878,1048
SHAPE04355,46.03615,10.864693,1049
SHAPE04355,46.03615,10.864693,1050
SHAPE04355,46.036186,10.864524,1051
SHAPE04355,46.036304,10.86394,1052
SHAPE04355,46.036404,10.863455,1053
SHAPE04355,46.036434,10.863327,1054
SHAPE04355,46.036663,10.862182,1055
SHAPE04355,46.03668,10.862109,1056
SHAPE04355,46.036682,10.862077,1057
SHAPE04355,46.036705,10.861977,1058
SHAPE04355,46.036736,10.861851,1059
SHAPE04355,46.036774,10.861688,1060
SHAPE04355,46.036896,10.861362,1061
SHAPE04355,46.037575,10.859682,1062
SHAPE04355,46.037724,10.859303,1063
SHAPE04355,46.03831,10.857594,1064
SHAPE04355,46.03883,10.856125,1065
SHAPE04355,46.038906,10.855886,1066
SHAPE04355,46.038994,10.855571,1067
SHAPE04355,46.03911,10.855099,1068
SHAPE04355,46.039177,10.854865,1069
SHAPE04355,46.039257,10.854664,1070
SHAPE04355,46.039635,10.853901,1071
SHAPE04355,46.040062,10.852999,1072
SHAPE04355,46.040195,10.852643,1073
SHAPE04355,46.040264,10.852462,1074
SHAPE04355,46.04034,10.852287,1075
SHAPE04355,46.04041,10.852147,1076
SHAPE04355,46.04049,10.852018,1077
SHAPE04355,46.04071,10.851716,1078
SHAPE04355,46.040947,10.851413,1079
SHAPE04355,46.04126,10.850995,1080
SHAPE04355,46.0414,10.850819,1081
SHAPE04355,46.04152,10.850704,1082
SHAPE04355,46.041893,10.850439,1083
SHAPE04355,46.04217,10.850243,1084
SHAPE04355,46.042473,10.85006,1085
SHAPE04355,46.04283,10.849946,1086
SHAPE04355,46.043274,10.849888,1087
SHAPE04355,46.04346,10.849848,1088
SHAPE04355,46.04364,10.849767,1089
SHAPE04355,46.044025,10.849581,1090
SHAPE04355,46.044285,10.849437,1091
SHAPE04355,46.044525,10.849259,1092
SHAPE04355,46.044785,10.849095,1093
SHAPE04355,46.04502,10.849038,1094
SHAPE04355,46.045155,10.849029,1095
SHAPE04355,46.045307,10.84897,1096
SHAPE04355,46.0454,10.848899,1097
SHAPE04355,46.04558,10.848763,1098
SHAPE04355,46.04576,10.848619,1099
SHAPE04355,46.045948,10.848458,1100
SHAPE04355,46.046223,10.848322,1101
SHAPE04355,46.046722,10.848156,1102
SHAPE04355,46.046978,10.848071,1103
SHAPE04355,46.047295,10.847956,1104
SHAPE04355,46.047504,10.847867,1105
SHAPE04355,46.0476,10.847754,1106
SHAPE04355,46.04768,10.847569,1107
SHAPE04355,46.047806,10.847164,1108
SHAPE04355,46.048084,10.846696,1109
SHAPE04355,46.04859,10.846033,1110
SHAPE04355,46.048668,10.845939,1111
SHAPE04355,46.048744,10.845861,1112
SHAPE04355,46.04878,10.845838,1113
SHAPE04355,46.04883,10.845811,1114
SHAPE04355,46.048893,10.845781,1115
SHAPE04355,46.048946,10.84577,1116
SHAPE04355,46.04938,10.845628,1117
SHAPE04355,46.050186,10.845437,1118
SHAPE04355,46.050804,10.84547,1119
SHAPE04355,46.05093,10.845477,1120
SHAPE04355,46.051105,10.845362,1121
SHAPE04355,46.051254,10.845118,1122
SHAPE04355,46.05131,10.84487,1123
SHAPE04355,46.051487,10.843294,1124
SHAPE04355,46.051945,10.838915,1125
SHAPE04355,46.0523,10.835361,1126
SHAPE04355,46.05277,10.833479,1127
SHAPE04355,46.052986,10.83261,1128
SHAPE04355,46.053017,10.832507,1129
SHAPE04355,46.05315,10.831479,1130
SHAPE04355,46.053192,10.83119,1131
SHAPE04355,46.053493,10.829187,1132
SHAPE04355,46.053555,10.828235,1133
SHAPE04355,46.053493,10.827557,1134
SHAPE04355,46.05339,10.826963,1135
SHAPE04355,46.053246,10.825771,1136
SHAPE04355,46.05262,10.821536,1137
SHAPE04355,46.052647,10.821304,1138
SHAPE04355,46.052612,10.820916,1139
SHAPE04355,46.052536,10.820574,1140
SHAPE04355,46.052414,10.818157,1141
SHAPE04355,46.05256,10.816621,1142
SHAPE04355,46.05268,10.813276,1143
SHAPE04355,46.052658,10.81285,1144
SHAPE04355,46.05246,10.810945,1145
SHAPE04355,46.052483,10.81039,1146
SHAPE04355,46.052525,10.809339,1147
SHAPE04355,46.0525,10.807221,1148
SHAPE04355,46.0529,10.804951,1149
SHAPE04355,46.05297,10.80453,1150
SHAPE04355,46.053005,10.80412,1151
SHAPE04355,46.05306,10.802876,1152
SHAPE04355,46.053066,10.802398,1153
SHAPE04355,46.053047,10.802145,1154
SHAPE04355,46.053005,10.801929,1155
SHAPE04355,46.052692,10.800091,1156
SHAPE04355,46.05269,10.800008,1157
SHAPE04355,46.052677,10.79971,1158
SHAPE04355,46.05271,10.799273,1159
SHAPE04355,46.05283,10.797876,1160
SHAPE04355,46.05289,10.797121,1161
SHAPE04355,46.052895,10.796909,1162
SHAPE04355,46.052746,10.794633,1163
SHAPE04355,46.05267,10.793283,1164
SHAPE04355,46.05261,10.792856,1165
SHAPE04355,46.05253,10.79243,1166
SHAPE04355,46.052315,10.791407,1167
SHAPE04355,46.052013,10.789972,1168
SHAPE04355,46.051926,10.789696,1169
SHAPE04355,46.05183,10.789474,1170
SHAPE04355,46.051666,10.789191,1171
SHAPE04355,46.050907,10.787993,1172
SHAPE04355,46.04999,10.786214,1173
SHAPE04355,46.05008,10.786089,1174
SHAPE04355,46.050426,10.785583,1175
SHAPE04355,46.050537,10.785429,1176
SHAPE04355,46.050564,10.78539,1177
SHAPE04355,46.050564,10.78539,1178
SHAPE04355,46.050785,10.785067,1179
SHAPE04355,46.050926,10.784708,1180
SHAPE04355,46.051014,10.784258,1181
SHAPE04355,46.051025,10.782681,1182
SHAPE04355,46.051037,10.781311,1183
SHAPE04355,46.051037,10.781311,1184
SHAPE04355,46.051033,10.781156,1185
SHAPE04355,46.051037,10.781073,1186
SHAPE04355,46.051044,10.780907,1187
SHAPE04355,46.051033,10.780796,1188
SHAPE04355,46.050987,10.780653,1189
SHAPE04355,46.050964,10.780467,1190
SHAPE04355,46.050972,10.78024,1191
SHAPE04355,46.051064,10.779715,1192
SHAPE04355,46.05118,10.779101,1193
SHAPE04355,46.05122,10.77874,1194
SHAPE04355,46.0512,10.778521,1195
SHAPE04355,46.05118,10.778198,1196
SHAPE04355,46.051178,10.778171,1197
SHAPE04355,46.0511,10.777774,1198
SHAPE04355,46.051018,10.777396,1199
SHAPE04355,46.050964,10.777176,1200
SHAPE04355,46.05096,10.776981,1201
SHAPE04355,46.050964,10.776457,1202
SHAPE04355,46.05096,10.776267,1203
SHAPE04355,46.05096,10.776267,1204
SHAPE04355,46.050953,10.776076,1205
SHAPE04355,46.050865,10.775081,1206
SHAPE04355,46.050854,10.774961,1207
SHAPE04355,46.050865,10.774656,1208
SHAPE04355,46.050854,10.774419,1209
SHAPE04355,46.050785,10.774164,1210
SHAPE04355,46.050694,10.773926,1211
SHAPE04355,46.050495,10.773551,1212
SHAPE04355,46.05038,10.773293,1213
SHAPE04355,46.050247,10.773074,1214
SHAPE04355,46.05013,10.772752,1215
SHAPE04355,46.050014,10.772456,1216
SHAPE04355,46.049984,10.772292,1217
SHAPE04355,46.049892,10.771724,1218
SHAPE04355,46.049824,10.771466,1219
SHAPE04355,46.049664,10.771251,1220
SHAPE04355,46.04966,10.771199,1221
SHAPE04355,46.04966,10.771152,1222
SHAPE04355,46.049686,10.771014,1223
SHAPE04355,46.049713,10.771042,1224
SHAPE04355,46.04978,10.771046,1225
SHAPE04355,46.049843,10.770994,1226
SHAPE04355,46.049877,10.770878,1227
SHAPE04355,46.049866,10.770802,1228
SHAPE04355,46.04986,10.77077,1229
SHAPE04355,46.0498,10.7707,1230
SHAPE04355,46.049232,10.769148,1231
SHAPE04355,46.04892,10.768154,1232
SHAPE04355,46.04874,10.767475,1233
SHAPE04355,46.048683,10.766987,1234
SHAPE04355,46.048645,10.766594,1235
SHAPE04355,46.048534,10.766261,1236
SHAPE04355,46.048016,10.765479,1237
SHAPE04355,46.04796,10.765235,1238
SHAPE04355,46.047947,10.764906,1239
SHAPE04355,46.047905,10.764768,1240
SHAPE04355,46.04788,10.764689,1241
SHAPE04355,46.04778,10.764527,1242
SHAPE04355,46.04778,10.764527,1243
SHAPE04355,46.04683,10.762948,1244
SHAPE04355,46.04675,10.762815,1245
SHAPE04355,46.046642,10.762638,1246
SHAPE04355,46.046597,10.76245,1247
SHAPE04355,46.046577,10.762266,1248
SHAPE04355,46.046555,10.761962,1249
SHAPE04355,46.04655,10.761801,1250
SHAPE04355,46.04655,10.761732,1251
SHAPE04355,46.04656,10.761554,1252
SHAPE04355,46.046555,10.761239,1253
SHAPE04355,46.04653,10.761097,1254
SHAPE04355,46.0465,10.760935,1255
SHAPE04355,46.04644,10.760591,1256
SHAPE04355,46.04637,10.760173,1257
SHAPE04355,46.04637,10.760128,1258
SHAPE04355,46.04636,10.759805,1259
SHAPE04355,46.04632,10.759348,1260
SHAPE04355,46.046295,10.759088,1261
SHAPE04355,46.04628,10.758888,1262
SHAPE04355,46.046246,10.758526,1263
SHAPE04355,46.04622,10.75833,1264
SHAPE04355,46.0462,10.758188,1265
SHAPE04355,46.04619,10.758103,1266
SHAPE04355,46.04619,10.758103,1267
SHAPE04355,46.046158,10.757895,1268
SHAPE04355,46.046127,10.757683,1269
SHAPE04355,46.046124,10.757449,1270
SHAPE04355,46.04614,10.757138,1271
SHAPE04355,46.04618,10.756898,1272
SHAPE04355,46.04608,10.756183,1273
SHAPE04355,46.046097,10.755809,1274
SHAPE04355,46.046158,10.75547,1275
SHAPE04355,46.04614,10.755109,1276
SHAPE04355,46.04605,10.754713,1277
SHAPE04355,46.04592,10.754462,1278
SHAPE04355,46.045776,10.75425,1279
SHAPE04355,46.045483,10.753761,1280
SHAPE04355,46.04541,10.753631,1281
SHAPE04355,46.04511,10.753086,1282
SHAPE04355,46.044987,10.752649,1283
SHAPE04355,46.044968,10.752608,1284
SHAPE04355,46.044945,10.752585,1285
SHAPE04355,46.04492,10.752577,1286
SHAPE04355,46.044903,10.752577,1287
SHAPE04355,46.044888,10.752582,1288
SHAPE04355,46.044872,10.752592,1289
SHAPE04355,46.044865,10.752602,1290
SHAPE04355,46.04484,10.752641,1291
SHAPE04355,46.04471,10.752548,1292
SHAPE04355,46.044598,10.752435,1293
SHAPE04355,46.044598,10.752435,1294
SHAPE04355,46.044376,10.752214,1295
SHAPE04355,46.044056,10.751711,1296
SHAPE04355,46.043705,10.751193,1297
SHAPE04355,46.043358,10.750854,1298
SHAPE04355,46.04313,10.750602,1299
SHAPE04355,46.042973,10.750393,1300
SHAPE04355,46.042717,10.750035,1301
SHAPE04355,46.042652,10.750015,1302
SHAPE04355,46.042206,10.750067,1303
SHAPE04355,46.042065,10.750081,1304
SHAPE04355,46.041843,10.750191,1305
SHAPE04355,46.04155,10.750385,1306
SHAPE04355,46.041367,10.750532,1307
SHAPE04355,46.04105,10.750574,1308
SHAPE04355,46.04101,10.750556,1309
SHAPE04355,46.04082,10.750263,1310
SHAPE04355,46.040726,10.749995,1311
SHAPE04355,46.040627,10.749713,1312
SHAPE04355,46.040615,10.749683,1313
SHAPE04355,46.040615,10.749683,1314
SHAPE04355,46.04043,10.749158,1315
SHAPE04355,46.040157,10.748392,1316
SHAPE04355,46.04014,10.748345,1317
SHAPE04355,46.04,10.747972,1318
SHAPE04355,46.03983,10.747473,1319
SHAPE04355,46.03971,10.747132,1320
SHAPE04355,46.039555,10.746697,1321
SHAPE04355,46.038746,10.744431,1322
SHAPE04355,46.038746,10.744431,1323
SHAPE04355,46.03868,10.744247,1324
SHAPE04355,46.0386,10.744018,1325
SHAPE04355,46.038586,10.743976,1326
SHAPE04355,46.038506,10.74375,1327
SHAPE04355,46.03694,10.739437,1328
SHAPE04355,46.036724,10.738802,1329
SHAPE04355,46.0366,10.738479,1330
SHAPE04355,46.036526,10.738329,1331
SHAPE04355,46.036423,10.738183,1332
SHAPE04355,46.03621,10.738002,1333
SHAPE04355,46.034958,10.737137,1334
SHAPE04355,46.03477,10.736945,1335
SHAPE04355,46.03398,10.735434,1336
SHAPE04355,46.033936,10.735328,1337
SHAPE04355,46.033924,10.735285,1338
SHAPE04355,46.033924,10.735285,1339
SHAPE04355,46.033897,10.73519,1340
SHAPE04355,46.03383,10.734938,1341
SHAPE04355,46.033802,10.734834,1342
SHAPE04355,46.033737,10.734616,1343
SHAPE04355,46.033695,10.734385,1344
SHAPE04355,46.0337,10.734216,1345
SHAPE04355,46.033714,10.734121,1346
SHAPE04355,46.033733,10.734062,1347
SHAPE04355,46.033794,10.733893,1348
SHAPE04355,46.03394,10.733705,1349
SHAPE04355,46.03407,10.733537,1350
SHAPE04355,46.03431,10.733223,1351
SHAPE04355,46.03434,10.733181,1352
SHAPE04355,46.03451,10.732959,1353
SHAPE04355,46.034546,10.732916,1354
SHAPE04355,46.034832,10.732549,1355
SHAPE04355,46.034874,10.732486,1356
SHAPE04355,46.034874,10.732486,1357
SHAPE04355,46.035046,10.732228,1358
SHAPE04355,46.03514,10.732013,1359
SHAPE04355,46.035168,10.731786,1360
SHAPE04355,46.035183,10.731562,1361
SHAPE04355,46.035137,10.731243,1362
SHAPE04355,46.035053,10.730993,1363
SHAPE04355,46.034958,10.730827,1364
SHAPE04355,46.034096,10.729766,1365
SHAPE04355,46.03394,10.72959,1366
SHAPE04355,46.03351,10.729127,1367
SHAPE04355,46.033134,10.728819,1368
SHAPE04355,46.032604,10.728572,1369
SHAPE04355,46.032486,10.728501,1370
SHAPE04355,46.03239,10.728411,1371
SHAPE04355,46.032333,10.728329,1372
SHAPE04355,46.032265,10.728209,1373
SHAPE04355,46.032215,10.728072,1374
SHAPE04355,46.03218,10.727922,1375
SHAPE04355,46.03216,10.72771,1376
SHAPE04355,46.032177,10.727522,1377
SHAPE04355,46.032234,10.727359,1378
SHAPE04355,46.032265,10.727284,1379
SHAPE04355,46.032406,10.726986,1380
SHAPE04355,46.03244,10.727002,1381
SHAPE04355,46.032467,10.727,1382
SHAPE04355,46.0325,10.726974,1383
SHAPE04355,46.032516,10.726945,1384
SHAPE04355,46.032524,10.726908,1385
SHAPE04355,46.032524,10.726874,1386
SHAPE04355,46.032516,10.726837,1387
SHAPE04355,46.032497,10.726804,1388
SHAPE04355,46.03254,10.726706,1389
SHAPE04355,46.032547,10.72669,1390
SHAPE04355,46.03257,10.726634,1391
SHAPE04355,46.03265,10.726451,1392
SHAPE04355,46.03281,10.726017,1393
SHAPE04355,46.032997,10.725557,1394
SHAPE04355,46.03306,10.72562,1395
SHAPE04355,46.03315,10.725717,1396
SHAPE04355,46.03326,10.725829,1397
SHAPE04356,45.91383,11.170192,1
SHAPE04356,45.91384,11.17012,2
SHAPE04356,45.913883,11.169862,3
SHAPE04356,45.913925,11.169605,4
SHAPE04356,45.914013,11.169006,5
SHAPE04356,45.9141,11.168472,6
SHAPE04356,45.914158,11.168131,7
SHAPE04356,45.914207,11.16782,8
SHAPE04356,45.91426,11.167499,9
SHAPE04356,45.914303,11.167253,10
SHAPE04356,45.914383,11.166738,11
SHAPE04356,45.914455,11.166341,12
SHAPE04356,45.914482,11.16616,13
SHAPE04356,45.914516,11.165886,14
SHAPE04356,45.914562,11.165666,15
SHAPE04356,45.914623,11.165275,16
SHAPE04356,45.91466,11.164969,17
SHAPE04356,45.91467,11.164864,18
SHAPE04356,45.914677,11.16463,19
SHAPE04356,45.914677,11.164573,20
SHAPE04356,45.91468,11.164084,21
SHAPE04356,45.91468,11.163616,22
SHAPE04356,45.91469,11.163262,23
SHAPE04356,45.914692,11.162774,24
SHAPE04356,45.91472,11.162391,25
SHAPE04356,45.914818,11.161843,26
SHAPE04356,45.914894,11.161443,27
SHAPE04356,45.915005,11.161019,28
SHAPE04356,45.915157,11.160538,29
SHAPE04356,45.915295,11.160186,30
SHAPE04356,45.915466,11.159847,31
SHAPE04356,45.91561,11.159535,32
SHAPE04356,45.915676,11.15944,33
SHAPE04356,45.915745,11.159327,34
SHAPE04356,45.91582,11.159198,35
SHAPE04356,45.915897,11.159043,36
SHAPE04356,45.915966,11.158883,37
SHAPE04356,45.916027,11.158689,38
SHAPE04356,45.91601,11.158553,39
SHAPE04356,45.916008,11.158514,40
SHAPE04356,45.915943,11.158333,41
SHAPE04356,45.915813,11.158191,42
SHAPE04356,45.91575,11.158168,43
SHAPE04356,45.915653,11.158159,44
SHAPE04356,45.91553,11.158223,45
SHAPE04356,45.91537,11.15831,46
SHAPE04356,45.91526,11.158379,47
SHAPE04356,45.915092,11.158529,48
SHAPE04356,45.914883,11.158722,49
SHAPE04356,45.91467,11.158809,50
SHAPE04356,45.91444,11.158851,51
SHAPE04356,45.914227,11.158898,52
SHAPE04356,45.914013,11.159026,53
SHAPE04356,45.913807,11.15919,54
SHAPE04356,45.91364,11.159368,55
SHAPE04356,45.91352,11.159517,56
SHAPE04356,45.91338,11.15976,57
SHAPE04356,45.913258,11.159955,58
SHAPE04356,45.913155,11.160064,59
SHAPE04356,45.913044,11.160129,60
SHAPE04356,45.91292,11.160158,61
SHAPE04356,45.912815,11.160149,62
SHAPE04356,45.912735,11.160085,63
SHAPE04356,45.912643,11.159957,64
SHAPE04356,45.912563,11.159738,65
SHAPE04356,45.912518,11.159372,66
SHAPE04356,45.91253,11.159224,67
SHAPE04356,45.912556,11.158967,68
SHAPE04356,45.912594,11.158587,69
SHAPE04356,45.9127,11.15815,70
SHAPE04356,45.91278,11.157891,71
SHAPE04356,45.91283,11.157647,72
SHAPE04356,45.91287,11.157429,73
SHAPE04356,45.91287,11.15728,74
SHAPE04356,45.91287,11.157215,75
SHAPE04356,45.91288,11.157002,76
SHAPE04356,45.91288,11.157002,77
SHAPE04356,45.912884,11.156917,78
SHAPE04356,45.912888,11.156746,79
SHAPE04356,45.91288,11.156619,80
SHAPE04356,45.912872,11.156509,81
SHAPE04356,45.91286,11.156315,82
SHAPE04356,45.91284,11.156137,83
SHAPE04356,45.912792,11.155908,84
SHAPE04356,45.91275,11.155725,85
SHAPE04356,45.912712,11.155526,86
SHAPE04356,45.91269,11.155368,87
SHAPE04356,45.91268,11.155271,88
SHAPE04356,45.91267,11.155044,89
SHAPE04356,45.91269,11.154757,90
SHAPE04356,45.9127,11.154498,91
SHAPE04356,45.912754,11.154287,92
SHAPE04356,45.91281,11.154085,93
SHAPE04356,45.912857,11.153964,94
SHAPE04356,45.912903,11.153837,95
SHAPE04356,45.912994,11.153682,96
SHAPE04356,45.913105,11.153626,97
SHAPE04356,45.913227,11.153543,98
SHAPE04356,45.913345,11.153454,99
SHAPE04356,45.913475,11.153277,100
SHAPE04356,45.913612,11.153008,101
SHAPE04356,45.913727,11.152697,102
SHAPE04356,45.913948,11.152264,103
SHAPE04356,45.91418,11.151978,104
SHAPE04356,45.914394,11.151699,105
SHAPE04356,45.914627,11.151409,106
SHAPE04356,45.91484,11.151261,107
SHAPE04356,45.91507,11.151085,108
SHAPE04356,45.91525,11.150946,109
SHAPE04356,45.915436,11.15082,110
SHAPE04356,45.91561,11.150677,111
SHAPE04356,45.915916,11.150433,112
SHAPE04356,45.916073,11.150323,113
SHAPE04356,45.916294,11.150195,114
SHAPE04356,45.916634,11.150065,115
SHAPE04356,45.91675,11.150016,116
SHAPE04356,45.91675,11.150016,117
SHAPE04356,45.916897,11.149957,118
SHAPE04356,45.91718,11.149838,119
SHAPE04356,45.91748,11.149647,120
SHAPE04356,45.91775,11.149397,121
SHAPE04356,45.917973,11.149145,122
SHAPE04356,45.91804,11.149023,123
SHAPE04356,45.91809,11.148943,124
SHAPE04356,45.91818,11.148837,125
SHAPE04356,45.918327,11.148749,126
SHAPE04356,45.91847,11.148661,127
SHAPE04356,45.918568,11.148627,128
SHAPE04356,45.918625,11.148561,129
SHAPE04356,45.918636,11.148486,130
SHAPE04356,45.918636,11.148382,131
SHAPE04356,45.918583,11.148324,132
SHAPE04356,45.918507,11.148298,133
SHAPE04356,45.918415,11.148303,134
SHAPE04356,45.91824,11.148387,135
SHAPE04356,45.918118,11.148484,136
SHAPE04356,45.918015,11.148572,137
SHAPE04356,45.917866,11.148652,138
SHAPE04356,45.917755,11.148694,139
SHAPE04356,45.917645,11.148703,140
SHAPE04356,45.917557,11.148673,141
SHAPE04356,45.91747,11.14861,142
SHAPE04356,45.91721,11.148556,143
SHAPE04356,45.91707,11.148503,144
SHAPE04356,45.91686,11.148499,145
SHAPE04356,45.91664,11.148585,146
SHAPE04356,45.916332,11.148663,147
SHAPE04356,45.915665,11.148646,148
SHAPE04356,45.915466,11.148669,149
SHAPE04356,45.91526,11.148657,150
SHAPE04356,45.914967,11.148673,151
SHAPE04356,45.914696,11.148636,152
SHAPE04356,45.91455,11.148577,153
SHAPE04356,45.91448,11.148509,154
SHAPE04356,45.914433,11.148387,155
SHAPE04356,45.914425,11.14827,156
SHAPE04356,45.914486,11.148121,157
SHAPE04356,45.91458,11.148034,158
SHAPE04356,45.914757,11.148042,159
SHAPE04356,45.91491,11.148159,160
SHAPE04356,45.91506,11.148232,161
SHAPE04356,45.91518,11.148286,162
SHAPE04356,45.915367,11.14829,163
SHAPE04356,45.915558,11.148282,164
SHAPE04356,45.915726,11.148216,165
SHAPE04356,45.91597,11.148134,166
SHAPE04356,45.91625,11.147982,167
SHAPE04356,45.916363,11.147889,168
SHAPE04356,45.91661,11.147756,169
SHAPE04356,45.91687,11.147608,170
SHAPE04356,45.917133,11.147465,171
SHAPE04356,45.917416,11.147311,172
SHAPE04356,45.917667,11.147133,173
SHAPE04356,45.917904,11.146877,174
SHAPE04356,45.918064,11.146672,175
SHAPE04356,45.918167,11.146409,176
SHAPE04356,45.91826,11.146245,177
SHAPE04356,45.918407,11.146146,178
SHAPE04356,45.918606,11.14613,179
SHAPE04356,45.918743,11.146118,180
SHAPE04356,45.918846,11.145973,181
SHAPE04356,45.91892,11.145743,182
SHAPE04356,45.918983,11.145456,183
SHAPE04356,45.91902,11.145355,184
SHAPE04356,45.91902,11.145355,185
SHAPE04356,45.919075,11.145218,186
SHAPE04356,45.919205,11.145094,187
SHAPE04356,45.919342,11.144895,188
SHAPE04356,45.91946,11.144711,189
SHAPE04356,45.919518,11.144584,190
SHAPE04356,45.919594,11.144346,191
SHAPE04356,45.91968,11.144051,192
SHAPE04356,45.91979,11.143799,193
SHAPE04356,45.92004,11.143516,194
SHAPE04356,45.92021,11.143324,195
SHAPE04356,45.920364,11.143148,196
SHAPE04356,45.920525,11.142993,197
SHAPE04356,45.920692,11.142864,198
SHAPE04356,45.920807,11.142806,199
SHAPE04356,45.92094,11.142731,200
SHAPE04356,45.921062,11.142691,201
SHAPE04356,45.921146,11.142648,202
SHAPE04356,45.921185,11.142571,203
SHAPE04356,45.92119,11.142475,204
SHAPE04356,45.921165,11.142377,205
SHAPE04356,45.92108,11.142321,206
SHAPE04356,45.920956,11.142356,207
SHAPE04356,45.92083,11.14244,208
SHAPE04356,45.92062,11.142563,209
SHAPE04356,45.920334,11.142735,210
SHAPE04356,45.920135,11.142782,211
SHAPE04356,45.919907,11.142858,212
SHAPE04356,45.919643,11.142934,213
SHAPE04356,45.91945,11.143007,214
SHAPE04356,45.91936,11.143043,215
SHAPE04356,45.919266,11.143095,216
SHAPE04356,45.919147,11.143153,217
SHAPE04356,45.91902,11.143237,218
SHAPE04356,45.91893,11.143318,219
SHAPE04356,45.918835,11.143385,220
SHAPE04356,45.91872,11.143488,221
SHAPE04356,45.918648,11.143581,222
SHAPE04356,45.9186,11.143679,223
SHAPE04356,45.91854,11.143759,224
SHAPE04356,45.918503,11.143813,225
SHAPE04356,45.918415,11.143759,226
SHAPE04356,45.918365,11.143691,227
SHAPE04356,45.918343,11.143583,228
SHAPE04356,45.918335,11.143459,229
SHAPE04356,45.91837,11.143368,230
SHAPE04356,45.918453,11.14328,231
SHAPE04356,45.91855,11.143184,232
SHAPE04356,45.918655,11.143081,233
SHAPE04356,45.918766,11.142984,234
SHAPE04356,45.918888,11.142857,235
SHAPE04356,45.91899,11.142682,236
SHAPE04356,45.919106,11.142475,237
SHAPE04356,45.919212,11.142262,238
SHAPE04356,45.91935,11.142046,239
SHAPE04356,45.919407,11.141989,240
SHAPE04356,45.91947,11.141917,241
SHAPE04356,45.919563,11.141852,242
SHAPE04356,45.91969,11.141793,243
SHAPE04356,45.91976,11.141728,244
SHAPE04356,45.919815,11.141644,245
SHAPE04356,45.919846,11.14159,246
SHAPE04356,45.919846,11.14159,247
SHAPE04356,45.919884,11.141528,248
SHAPE04356,45.91992,11.141352,249
SHAPE04356,45.919975,11.141097,250
SHAPE04356,45.920017,11.140948,251
SHAPE04356,45.920135,11.14069,252
SHAPE04356,45.920288,11.140467,253
SHAPE04356,45.92042,11.140279,254
SHAPE04356,45.920563,11.140059,255
SHAPE04356,45.92077,11.139729,256
SHAPE04356,45.92095,11.139366,257
SHAPE04356,45.921085,11.139055,258
SHAPE04356,45.921272,11.138724,259
SHAPE04356,45.921482,11.138342,260
SHAPE04356,45.921654,11.138086,261
SHAPE04356,45.921795,11.137824,262
SHAPE04356,45.921936,11.137589,263
SHAPE04356,45.92205,11.137397,264
SHAPE04356,45.92218,11.137278,265
SHAPE04356,45.922375,11.137194,266
SHAPE04356,45.922558,11.137142,267
SHAPE04356,45.922768,11.137062,268
SHAPE04356,45.922955,11.137031,269
SHAPE04356,45.922997,11.136997,270
SHAPE04356,45.923103,11.136919,271
SHAPE04356,45.92321,11.136879,272
SHAPE04356,45.923244,11.136744,273
SHAPE04356,45.92321,11.136564,274
SHAPE04356,45.92316,11.136305,275
SHAPE04356,45.923096,11.136114,276
SHAPE04356,45.923016,11.135922,277
SHAPE04356,45.922985,11.135763,278
SHAPE04356,45.922962,11.135612,279
SHAPE04356,45.922955,11.135524,280
SHAPE04356,45.922916,11.135444,281
SHAPE04356,45.922844,11.135444,282
SHAPE04356,45.922764,11.135511,283
SHAPE04356,45.922703,11.135595,284
SHAPE04356,45.92267,11.135763,285
SHAPE04356,45.922665,11.135802,286
SHAPE04356,45.922665,11.135802,287
SHAPE04356,45.92265,11.135939,288
SHAPE04356,45.9226,11.136062,289
SHAPE04356,45.922462,11.136098,290
SHAPE04356,45.92231,11.136065,291
SHAPE04356,45.922146,11.13607,292
SHAPE04356,45.921936,11.136014,293
SHAPE04356,45.921764,11.13599,294
SHAPE04356,45.92156,11.135986,295
SHAPE04356,45.92133,11.136042,296
SHAPE04356,45.921196,11.136153,297
SHAPE04356,45.921093,11.136299,298
SHAPE04356,45.92097,11.1365,299
SHAPE04356,45.92084,11.13666,300
SHAPE04356,45.92066,11.136875,301
SHAPE04356,45.920486,11.137062,302
SHAPE04356,45.920315,11.137194,303
SHAPE04356,45.920082,11.137433,304
SHAPE04356,45.91994,11.137645,305
SHAPE04356,45.919807,11.137843,306
SHAPE04356,45.91977,11.137921,307
SHAPE04356,45.91969,11.138083,308
SHAPE04356,45.919548,11.138267,309
SHAPE04356,45.919403,11.138282,310
SHAPE04356,45.919308,11.138247,311
SHAPE04356,45.919197,11.138214,312
SHAPE04356,45.919094,11.13817,313
SHAPE04356,45.918953,11.138163,314
SHAPE04356,45.9188,11.138258,315
SHAPE04356,45.918568,11.13837,316
SHAPE04356,45.918465,11.138428,317
SHAPE04356,45.918465,11.138428,318
SHAPE04356,45.918304,11.138517,319
SHAPE04356,45.918118,11.138651,320
SHAPE04356,45.917988,11.138761,321
SHAPE04356,45.917866,11.138851,322
SHAPE04356,45.91772,11.138904,323
SHAPE04356,45.917576,11.138924,324
SHAPE04356,45.917477,11.138939,325
SHAPE04356,45.917343,11.139015,326
SHAPE04356,45.917282,11.139078,327
SHAPE04356,45.917187,11.139174,328
SHAPE04356,45.917072,11.139256,329
SHAPE04356,45.91703,11.139279,330
SHAPE04356,45.916924,11.139288,331
SHAPE04356,45.916794,11.139306,332
SHAPE04356,45.916706,11.139318,333
SHAPE04356,45.91659,11.139302,334
SHAPE04356,45.916527,11.139251,335
SHAPE04356,45.916496,11.139187,336
SHAPE04356,45.9165,11.139091,337
SHAPE04356,45.916534,11.138872,338
SHAPE04356,45.91642,11.138914,339
SHAPE04356,45.91642,11.138914,340
SHAPE04356,45.916534,11.138872,341
SHAPE04356,45.916607,11.138833,342
SHAPE04356,45.91673,11.138766,343
SHAPE04356,45.91682,11.138737,344
SHAPE04356,45.9169,11.138757,345
SHAPE04356,45.91699,11.138721,346
SHAPE04356,45.917038,11.138647,347
SHAPE04356,45.917088,11.138566,348
SHAPE04356,45.91713,11.138449,349
SHAPE04356,45.917183,11.138371,350
SHAPE04356,45.9173,11.138248,351
SHAPE04356,45.91739,11.138142,352
SHAPE04356,45.917446,11.138064,353
SHAPE04356,45.91749,11.138015,354
SHAPE04356,45.91755,11.137911,355
SHAPE04356,45.917606,11.1378,356
SHAPE04356,45.91767,11.13768,357
SHAPE04356,45.91784,11.137362,358
SHAPE04356,45.918,11.137034,359
SHAPE04356,45.918186,11.13672,360
SHAPE04356,45.918354,11.136473,361
SHAPE04356,45.918526,11.136281,362
SHAPE04356,45.91871,11.135998,363
SHAPE04356,45.918903,11.135652,364
SHAPE04356,45.91912,11.135301,365
SHAPE04356,45.91928,11.135074,366
SHAPE04356,45.919395,11.134857,367
SHAPE04356,45.919395,11.134857,368
SHAPE04356,45.91944,11.134767,369
SHAPE04356,45.919586,11.134467,370
SHAPE04356,45.919643,11.134269,371
SHAPE04356,45.919704,11.134068,372
SHAPE04356,45.919792,11.133778,373
SHAPE04356,45.919876,11.133547,374
SHAPE04356,45.91994,11.133311,375
SHAPE04356,45.919994,11.133186,376
SHAPE04356,45.919975,11.133084,377
SHAPE04356,45.919914,11.133057,378
SHAPE04356,45.919846,11.133128,379
SHAPE04356,45.919777,11.133304,380
SHAPE04356,45.919727,11.133439,381
SHAPE04356,45.91966,11.133622,382
SHAPE04356,45.9196,11.13377,383
SHAPE04356,45.91952,11.133929,384
SHAPE04356,45.919415,11.134045,385
SHAPE04356,45.919277,11.134112,386
SHAPE04356,45.919113,11.134165,387
SHAPE04356,45.918888,11.134253,388
SHAPE04356,45.91821,11.134535,389
SHAPE04356,45.918076,11.134602,390
SHAPE04356,45.918076,11.134602,391
SHAPE04356,45.917862,11.134715,392
SHAPE04356,45.91763,11.134794,393
SHAPE04356,45.917507,11.134871,394
SHAPE04356,45.91732,11.13508,395
SHAPE04356,45.917168,11.135249,396
SHAPE04356,45.91706,11.135356,397
SHAPE04356,45.916985,11.135381,398
SHAPE04356,45.916912,11.135381,399
SHAPE04356,45.916866,11.135341,400
SHAPE04356,45.916843,11.135249,401
SHAPE04356,45.91684,11.135145,402
SHAPE04356,45.916855,11.135039,403
SHAPE04356,45.91693,11.134938,404
SHAPE04356,45.916977,11.134899,405
SHAPE04356,45.916977,11.134899,406
SHAPE04356,45.917057,11.13483,407
SHAPE04356,45.917225,11.134679,408
SHAPE04356,45.917385,11.134545,409
SHAPE04356,45.917454,11.13446,410
SHAPE04356,45.91753,11.134351,411
SHAPE04356,45.917583,11.134249,412
SHAPE04356,45.91762,11.134071,413
SHAPE04356,45.91768,11.133823,414
SHAPE04356,45.917763,11.133721,415
SHAPE04356,45.917923,11.133643,416
SHAPE04356,45.918095,11.133522,417
SHAPE04356,45.91819,11.133448,418
SHAPE04356,45.918247,11.133384,419
SHAPE04356,45.918446,11.133174,420
SHAPE04356,45.9186,11.133018,421
SHAPE04356,45.9187,11.132807,422
SHAPE04356,45.918743,11.132627,423
SHAPE04356,45.91878,11.132092,424
SHAPE04356,45.918873,11.131859,425
SHAPE04356,45.91901,11.131663,426
SHAPE04356,45.91919,11.131422,427
SHAPE04356,45.919353,11.131179,428
SHAPE04356,45.919548,11.13088,429
SHAPE04356,45.91976,11.130566,430
SHAPE04356,45.919937,11.130299,431
SHAPE04356,45.92006,11.130191,432
SHAPE04356,45.920197,11.130143,433
SHAPE04356,45.920338,11.130186,434
SHAPE04356,45.920483,11.130095,435
SHAPE04356,45.920578,11.12982,436
SHAPE04356,45.92064,11.129717,437
SHAPE04356,45.920685,11.12956,438
SHAPE04356,45.92079,11.129414,439
SHAPE04356,45.92089,11.12921,440
SHAPE04356,45.921337,11.128843,441
SHAPE04356,45.92144,11.128633,442
SHAPE04356,45.921448,11.128525,443
SHAPE04356,45.92156,11.128342,444
SHAPE04356,45.921593,11.128293,445
SHAPE04356,45.921707,11.128186,446
SHAPE04356,45.921772,11.128122,447
SHAPE04356,45.921852,11.128154,448
SHAPE04356,45.921932,11.128214,449
SHAPE04356,45.922005,11.128333,450
SHAPE04356,45.92207,11.128485,451
SHAPE04356,45.92207,11.128664,452
SHAPE04356,45.92198,11.128796,453
SHAPE04356,45.921898,11.128967,454
SHAPE04356,45.92183,11.12913,455
SHAPE04356,45.92182,11.12927,456
SHAPE04356,45.92188,11.12939,457
SHAPE04356,45.922035,11.129513,458
SHAPE04356,45.922253,11.129572,459
SHAPE04356,45.922474,11.129669,460
SHAPE04356,45.92272,11.129684,461
SHAPE04356,45.922832,11.129753,462
SHAPE04356,45.923004,11.129803,463
SHAPE04356,45.923237,11.129878,464
SHAPE04356,45.923412,11.12998,465
SHAPE04356,45.923573,11.130043,466
SHAPE04356,45.92384,11.129986,467
SHAPE04356,45.924046,11.12993,468
SHAPE04356,45.9241,11.12988,469
SHAPE04356,45.924202,11.12987,470
SHAPE04356,45.924397,11.12987,471
SHAPE04356,45.92452,11.129903,472
SHAPE04356,45.92472,11.129946,473
SHAPE04356,45.92478,11.129952,474
SHAPE04356,45.924873,11.129907,475
SHAPE04356,45.9249,11.129845,476
SHAPE04356,45.924934,11.12977,477
SHAPE04356,45.924953,11.129616,478
SHAPE04356,45.92491,11.129523,479
SHAPE04356,45.924866,11.129419,480
SHAPE04356,45.92465,11.129145,481
SHAPE04356,45.92446,11.129067,482
SHAPE04356,45.92419,11.128999,483
SHAPE04356,45.92396,11.129007,484
SHAPE04356,45.923805,11.128999,485
SHAPE04356,45.92367,11.128971,486
SHAPE04356,45.9236,11.128932,487
SHAPE04356,45.923534,11.128831,488
SHAPE04356,45.923508,11.128721,489
SHAPE04356,45.923508,11.128581,490
SHAPE04356,45.923508,11.128465,491
SHAPE04356,45.92348,11.12834,492
SHAPE04356,45.923386,11.128208,493
SHAPE04356,45.923275,11.128091,494
SHAPE04356,45.923187,11.127951,495
SHAPE04356,45.923134,11.127756,496
SHAPE04356,45.923107,11.127437,497
SHAPE04356,45.9231,11.127064,498
SHAPE04356,45.923126,11.126783,499
SHAPE04356,45.923145,11.126526,500
SHAPE04356,45.923187,11.126316,501
SHAPE04356,45.923172,11.126199,502
SHAPE04356,45.92311,11.125957,503
SHAPE04356,45.923058,11.125755,504
SHAPE04356,45.922985,11.125561,505
SHAPE04356,45.922943,11.125374,506
SHAPE04356,45.922928,11.125172,507
SHAPE04356,45.922993,11.124884,508
SHAPE04356,45.923058,11.124603,509
SHAPE04356,45.923164,11.124455,510
SHAPE04356,45.923264,11.1243,511
SHAPE04356,45.923447,11.124167,512
SHAPE04356,45.923603,11.123988,513
SHAPE04356,45.923706,11.123693,514
SHAPE04356,45.923794,11.12335,515
SHAPE04356,45.923874,11.123078,516
SHAPE04356,45.923954,11.122916,517
SHAPE04356,45.924015,11.122778,518
SHAPE04356,45.92405,11.122643,519
SHAPE04356,45.924053,11.122543,520
SHAPE04356,45.92402,11.122345,521
SHAPE04356,45.92396,11.122165,522
SHAPE04356,45.923923,11.121996,523
SHAPE04356,45.92395,11.121792,524
SHAPE04356,45.924046,11.121605,525
SHAPE04356,45.92416,11.121414,526
SHAPE04356,45.924244,11.121299,527
SHAPE04356,45.924374,11.121064,528
SHAPE04356,45.924503,11.120911,529
SHAPE04356,45.92466,11.12083,530
SHAPE04356,45.924816,11.120733,531
SHAPE04356,45.924965,11.120631,532
SHAPE04356,45.925064,11.120534,533
SHAPE04356,45.92512,11.120481,534
SHAPE04356,45.925137,11.120461,535
SHAPE04356,45.925137,11.120461,536
SHAPE04356,45.925198,11.120373,537
SHAPE04356,45.925304,11.120199,538
SHAPE04356,45.92543,11.120038,539
SHAPE04356,45.925705,11.119823,540
SHAPE04356,45.926094,11.119511,541
SHAPE04356,45.92643,11.119308,542
SHAPE04356,45.926586,11.119139,543
SHAPE04356,45.926865,11.11878,544
SHAPE04356,45.927006,11.11861,545
SHAPE04356,45.927082,11.118507,546
SHAPE04356,45.927082,11.118507,547
SHAPE04356,45.92715,11.118413,548
SHAPE04356,45.92727,11.118237,549
SHAPE04356,45.927322,11.118159,550
SHAPE04356,45.92743,11.118094,551
SHAPE04356,45.927555,11.118074,552
SHAPE04356,45.92771,11.118098,553
SHAPE04356,45.927788,11.118052,554
SHAPE04356,45.927834,11.117938,555
SHAPE04356,45.927845,11.117794,556
SHAPE04356,45.927837,11.117571,557
SHAPE04356,45.927856,11.117255,558
SHAPE04356,45.927902,11.116925,559
SHAPE04356,45.92797,11.116722,560
SHAPE04356,45.928043,11.11664,561
SHAPE04356,45.928185,11.116417,562
SHAPE04356,45.928326,11.116128,563
SHAPE04356,45.928463,11.115749,564
SHAPE04356,45.928665,11.115341,565
SHAPE04356,45.928883,11.115094,566
SHAPE04356,45.929073,11.114926,567
SHAPE04356,45.929253,11.11486,568
SHAPE04356,45.929436,11.114799,569
SHAPE04356,45.92957,11.114668,570
SHAPE04356,45.92972,11.114372,571
SHAPE04356,45.92989,11.114132,572
SHAPE04356,45.93006,11.113909,573
SHAPE04356,45.930115,11.113703,574
SHAPE04356,45.930103,11.113537,575
SHAPE04356,45.930016,11.113309,576
SHAPE04356,45.92995,11.113158,577
SHAPE04356,45.929974,11.112913,578
SHAPE04356,45.930084,11.112659,579
SHAPE04356,45.93015,11.112293,580
SHAPE04356,45.930195,11.112063,581
SHAPE04356,45.93015,11.111889,582
SHAPE04356,45.930103,11.111781,583
SHAPE04356,45.930004,11.111716,584
SHAPE04356,45.92989,11.111653,585
SHAPE04356,45.92981,11.11155,586
SHAPE04356,45.929737,11.11135,587
SHAPE04356,45.92968,11.111168,588
SHAPE04356,45.92965,11.110982,589
SHAPE04356,45.92967,11.110807,590
SHAPE04356,45.92974,11.110597,591
SHAPE04356,45.929737,11.110424,592
SHAPE04356,45.92963,11.110237,593
SHAPE04356,45.929432,11.109752,594
SHAPE04356,45.92937,11.109607,595
SHAPE04356,45.929234,11.109286,596
SHAPE04356,45.929043,11.108896,597
SHAPE04356,45.928802,11.108571,598
SHAPE04356,45.928608,11.108247,599
SHAPE04356,45.928482,11.108048,600
SHAPE04356,45.92845,11.107952,601
SHAPE04356,45.92848,11.107844,602
SHAPE04356,45.928535,11.107681,603
SHAPE04356,45.92862,11.107508,604
SHAPE04356,45.92874,11.107291,605
SHAPE04356,45.928833,11.107044,606
SHAPE04356,45.928936,11.106744,607
SHAPE04356,45.929028,11.106449,608
SHAPE04356,45.929054,11.106287,609
SHAPE04356,45.929146,11.106167,610
SHAPE04356,45.929253,11.106094,611
SHAPE04356,45.92936,11.105963,612
SHAPE04356,45.929394,11.105836,613
SHAPE04356,45.929398,11.105614,614
SHAPE04356,45.929413,11.105253,615
SHAPE04356,45.929417,11.105037,616
SHAPE04356,45.929375,11.10485,617
SHAPE04356,45.929314,11.104688,618
SHAPE04356,45.92926,11.104484,619
SHAPE04356,45.929222,11.104225,620
SHAPE04356,45.929245,11.104098,621
SHAPE04356,45.929287,11.104006,622
SHAPE04356,45.92935,11.103855,623
SHAPE04356,45.929375,11.103841,624
SHAPE04356,45.92962,11.103893,625
SHAPE04356,45.929733,11.103923,626
SHAPE04356,45.92981,11.103948,627
SHAPE04356,45.92988,11.103955,628
SHAPE04356,45.929935,11.10393,629
SHAPE04356,45.930004,11.103937,630
SHAPE04356,45.93001,11.103912,631
SHAPE04356,45.930016,11.103762,632
SHAPE04356,45.92996,11.103678,633
SHAPE04356,45.929874,11.103587,634
SHAPE04356,45.929783,11.103492,635
SHAPE04356,45.929695,11.103335,636
SHAPE04356,45.929638,11.103206,637
SHAPE04356,45.92962,11.103028,638
SHAPE04356,45.929623,11.102772,639
SHAPE04356,45.929646,11.102624,640
SHAPE04356,45.929714,11.10236,641
SHAPE04356,45.929817,11.10212,642
SHAPE04356,45.93,11.101934,643
SHAPE04356,45.93009,11.101862,644
SHAPE04356,45.93018,11.101796,645
SHAPE04356,45.930393,11.101604,646
SHAPE04356,45.93066,11.101369,647
SHAPE04356,45.930897,11.101099,648
SHAPE04356,45.93104,11.100841,649
SHAPE04356,45.931072,11.10076,650
SHAPE04356,45.931225,11.100378,651
SHAPE04356,45.931393,11.099988,652
SHAPE04356,45.93165,11.099381,653
SHAPE04356,45.931847,11.098897,654
SHAPE04356,45.93194,11.098677,655
SHAPE04356,45.932003,11.098522,656
SHAPE04356,45.932102,11.098306,657
SHAPE04356,45.93217,11.098164,658
SHAPE04356,45.932198,11.098116,659
SHAPE04356,45.932323,11.097893,660
SHAPE04356,45.932438,11.097713,661
SHAPE04356,45.932568,11.097497,662
SHAPE04356,45.932793,11.097125,663
SHAPE04356,45.933037,11.096728,664
SHAPE04356,45.933037,11.096728,665
SHAPE04356,45.933052,11.096702,666
SHAPE04356,45.93314,11.096542,667
SHAPE04356,45.933258,11.096352,668
SHAPE04356,45.93339,11.096136,669
SHAPE04356,45.93346,11.096067,670
SHAPE04356,45.933517,11.096013,671
SHAPE04356,45.933556,11.095932,672
SHAPE04356,45.933567,11.095881,673
SHAPE04356,45.933582,11.095753,674
SHAPE04356,45.93355,11.095739,675
SHAPE04356,45.933514,11.095724,676
SHAPE04356,45.933437,11.095688,677
SHAPE04356,45.933308,11.09562,678
SHAPE04356,45.933235,11.095568,679
SHAPE04356,45.933197,11.095541,680
SHAPE04356,45.9326,11.095119,681
SHAPE04356,45.93196,11.09464,682
SHAPE04356,45.931404,11.094213,683
SHAPE04356,45.931286,11.094119,684
SHAPE04356,45.930885,11.093806,685
SHAPE04356,45.9305,11.09352,686
SHAPE04356,45.930355,11.09341,687
SHAPE04356,45.930065,11.093224,688
SHAPE04356,45.930023,11.093196,689
SHAPE04356,45.930016,11.093191,690
SHAPE04356,45.92992,11.093133,691
SHAPE04356,45.929897,11.093128,692
SHAPE04356,45.92982,11.093109,693
SHAPE04356,45.92966,11.093093,694
SHAPE04356,45.929398,11.093109,695
SHAPE04356,45.929058,11.093119,696
SHAPE04356,45.92888,11.09312,697
SHAPE04356,45.928837,11.09312,698
SHAPE04356,45.928837,11.09312,699
SHAPE04356,45.92789,11.093128,700
SHAPE04356,45.92772,11.093136,701
SHAPE04356,45.926792,11.093179,702
SHAPE04356,45.92661,11.093187,703
SHAPE04356,45.92612,11.093175,704
SHAPE04356,45.925938,11.093171,705
SHAPE04356,45.925327,11.093122,706
SHAPE04356,45.92436,11.092842,707
SHAPE04356,45.92406,11.092754,708
SHAPE04356,45.923733,11.092656,709
SHAPE04356,45.923313,11.092493,710
SHAPE04356,45.923016,11.092354,711
SHAPE04356,45.922985,11.092333,712
SHAPE04356,45.92264,11.092126,713
SHAPE04356,45.92236,11.091896,714
SHAPE04356,45.92236,11.091896,715
SHAPE04356,45.921986,11.091549,716
SHAPE04356,45.921967,11.091524,717
SHAPE04356,45.92171,11.091219,718
SHAPE04356,45.92132,11.090698,719
SHAPE04356,45.921165,11.090466,720
SHAPE04356,45.92106,11.090309,721
SHAPE04356,45.92069,11.089575,722
SHAPE04356,45.9203,11.088723,723
SHAPE04356,45.919914,11.087723,724
SHAPE04356,45.91981,11.087429,725
SHAPE04356,45.91972,11.087148,726
SHAPE04356,45.919613,11.086692,727
SHAPE04356,45.919514,11.086027,728
SHAPE04356,45.91946,11.085658,729
SHAPE04356,45.919434,11.085483,730
SHAPE04356,45.9192,11.083719,731
SHAPE04356,45.91911,11.083272,732
SHAPE04356,45.918964,11.082808,733
SHAPE04356,45.918728,11.08206,734
SHAPE04356,45.918262,11.080534,735
SHAPE04356,45.91813,11.080086,736
SHAPE04356,45.918076,11.079874,737
SHAPE04356,45.918015,11.079563,738
SHAPE04356,45.91796,11.079078,739
SHAPE04356,45.917965,11.078687,740
SHAPE04356,45.917984,11.078274,741
SHAPE04356,45.91803,11.076361,742
SHAPE04356,45.91803,11.075908,743
SHAPE04356,45.918007,11.075444,744
SHAPE04356,45.917908,11.075034,745
SHAPE04356,45.917767,11.074667,746
SHAPE04356,45.91749,11.074083,747
SHAPE04356,45.91742,11.073917,748
SHAPE04356,45.91725,11.073475,749
SHAPE04356,45.917168,11.073064,750
SHAPE04356,45.917114,11.072725,751
SHAPE04356,45.917137,11.071797,752
SHAPE04356,45.91714,11.07146,753
SHAPE04356,45.917225,11.070854,754
SHAPE04356,45.91746,11.069663,755
SHAPE04356,45.917515,11.06941,756
SHAPE04356,45.91753,11.06933,757
SHAPE04356,45.917435,11.069217,758
SHAPE04356,45.91737,11.069123,759
SHAPE04356,45.91727,11.069126,760
SHAPE04356,45.91702,11.068626,761
SHAPE04356,45.91698,11.068521,762
SHAPE04356,45.916943,11.068385,763
SHAPE04356,45.91692,11.068192,764
SHAPE04356,45.916862,11.067348,765
SHAPE04356,45.916855,11.067265,766
SHAPE04356,45.916817,11.06703,767
SHAPE04356,45.91683,11.06689,768
SHAPE04356,45.916843,11.066766,769
SHAPE04356,45.916832,11.066598,770
SHAPE04356,45.916798,11.066442,771
SHAPE04356,45.91677,11.066343,772
SHAPE04356,45.916695,11.066051,773
SHAPE04356,45.916615,11.065623,774
SHAPE04356,45.916553,11.065395,775
SHAPE04356,45.916553,11.065303,776
SHAPE04356,45.916576,11.06511,777
SHAPE04356,45.916576,11.065042,778
SHAPE04356,45.91658,11.064858,779
SHAPE04356,45.916653,11.063907,780
SHAPE04356,45.916805,11.063997,781
SHAPE04356,45.91684,11.064024,782
SHAPE04356,45.916912,11.064075,783
SHAPE04356,45.916977,11.064099,784
SHAPE04356,45.917206,11.064145,785
SHAPE04356,45.917393,11.064066,786
SHAPE04356,45.917423,11.064053,787
SHAPE04356,45.91773,11.063919,788
SHAPE04356,45.91794,11.06381,789
SHAPE04356,45.91794,11.06381,790
SHAPE04356,45.91799,11.063782,791
SHAPE04356,45.918163,11.063653,792
SHAPE04356,45.918373,11.063471,793
SHAPE04356,45.91855,11.06335,794
SHAPE04356,45.91855,11.063392,795
SHAPE04356,45.918674,11.0646,796
SHAPE04356,45.918705,11.064775,797
SHAPE04356,45.918564,11.064795,798
SHAPE04356,45.918324,11.064816,799
SHAPE04356,45.91813,11.06509,800
SHAPE04356,45.91807,11.065048,801
SHAPE04356,45.91804,11.065033,802
SHAPE04356,45.917976,11.064961,803
SHAPE04356,45.917927,11.064874,804
SHAPE04356,45.917835,11.063706,805
SHAPE04356,45.91773,11.063024,806
SHAPE04356,45.917522,11.062218,807
SHAPE04356,45.917347,11.061317,808
SHAPE04356,45.91728,11.060419,809
SHAPE04356,45.91728,11.059699,810
SHAPE04356,45.91727,11.058777,811
SHAPE04356,45.9173,11.058714,812
SHAPE04356,45.917328,11.058486,813
SHAPE04356,45.917385,11.058188,814
SHAPE04356,45.91739,11.057884,815
SHAPE04356,45.917408,11.057587,816
SHAPE04356,45.917416,11.057461,817
SHAPE04356,45.917416,11.057461,818
SHAPE04356,45.91741,11.057196,819
SHAPE04356,45.917404,11.05709,820
SHAPE04356,45.917377,11.056911,821
SHAPE04356,45.917328,11.056403,822
SHAPE04356,45.917152,11.05515,823
SHAPE04356,45.9171,11.054412,824
SHAPE04356,45.91706,11.0538,825
SHAPE04356,45.917053,11.053672,826
SHAPE04356,45.91704,11.053502,827
SHAPE04356,45.91703,11.05336,828
SHAPE04356,45.916985,11.052767,829
SHAPE04356,45.916874,11.052186,830
SHAPE04356,45.916718,11.051579,831
SHAPE04356,45.916546,11.050897,832
SHAPE04356,45.916348,11.049728,833
SHAPE04356,45.916176,11.049246,834
SHAPE04356,45.915993,11.048925,835
SHAPE04356,45.915714,11.048565,836
SHAPE04356,45.915337,11.048143,837
SHAPE04356,45.91504,11.047717,838
SHAPE04356,45.914867,11.0474,839
SHAPE04356,45.914665,11.046849,840
SHAPE04356,45.914505,11.046443,841
SHAPE04356,45.9143,11.046035,842
SHAPE04356,45.91421,11.045952,843
SHAPE04356,45.913666,11.045281,844
SHAPE04356,45.91358,11.045169,845
SHAPE04356,45.91346,11.045003,846
SHAPE04356,45.913094,11.044569,847
SHAPE04356,45.912983,11.044411,848
SHAPE04356,45.912907,11.044224,849
SHAPE04356,45.912796,11.04413,850
SHAPE04356,45.912655,11.044089,851
SHAPE04356,45.912464,11.043858,852
SHAPE04356,45.912464,11.043858,853
SHAPE04356,45.912197,11.043536,854
SHAPE04356,45.91172,11.042875,855
SHAPE04356,45.9115,11.042543,856
SHAPE04356,45.9112,11.042252,857
SHAPE04356,45.910748,11.041957,858
SHAPE04356,45.91065,11.041893,859
SHAPE04356,45.909985,11.041581,860
SHAPE04356,45.909805,11.041479,861
SHAPE04356,45.90948,11.041292,862
SHAPE04356,45.909134,11.0411,863
SHAPE04356,45.90889,11.04096,864
SHAPE04356,45.908802,11.040896,865
SHAPE04356,45.90882,11.040863,866
SHAPE04356,45.90883,11.04081,867
SHAPE04356,45.90883,11.040765,868
SHAPE04356,45.908813,11.04073,869
SHAPE04356,45.908783,11.040703,870
SHAPE04356,45.908752,11.040693,871
SHAPE04356,45.90857,11.04068,872
SHAPE04356,45.908527,11.040674,873
SHAPE04356,45.908264,11.040614,874
SHAPE04356,45.908237,11.040614,875
SHAPE04356,45.908207,11.040627,876
SHAPE04356,45.908207,11.040627,877
SHAPE04356,45.908142,11.040612,878
SHAPE04356,45.90779,11.040419,879
SHAPE04356,45.90772,11.04038,880
SHAPE04356,45.907566,11.040292,881
SHAPE04356,45.907207,11.04004,882
SHAPE04356,45.906933,11.04009,883
SHAPE04356,45.90688,11.040087,884
SHAPE04356,45.906303,11.040096,885
SHAPE04356,45.906265,11.040105,886
SHAPE04356,45.9062,11.040121,887
SHAPE04356,45.90606,11.040155,888
SHAPE04356,45.905857,11.040211,889
SHAPE04356,45.90569,11.040257,890
SHAPE04356,45.90542,11.040331,891
SHAPE04356,45.90443,11.040687,892
SHAPE04356,45.904297,11.040751,893
SHAPE04356,45.904118,11.04084,894
SHAPE04356,45.90409,11.040818,895
SHAPE04356,45.904057,11.040814,896
SHAPE04356,45.90402,11.040837,897
SHAPE04356,45.90399,11.040886,898
SHAPE04356,45.903778,11.04093,899
SHAPE04356,45.903656,11.040951,900
SHAPE04356,45.902164,11.041406,901
SHAPE04356,45.90191,11.041485,902
SHAPE04356,45.90178,11.041521,903
SHAPE04356,45.901737,11.041533,904
SHAPE04356,45.90131,11.041651,905
SHAPE04356,45.90102,11.041728,906
SHAPE04356,45.90058,11.041845,907
SHAPE04356,45.900555,11.041854,908
SHAPE04356,45.900352,11.041912,909
SHAPE04356,45.90015,11.04197,910
SHAPE04356,45.90015,11.04197,911
SHAPE04356,45.90011,11.041983,912
SHAPE04356,45.899906,11.042041,913
SHAPE04356,45.899734,11.042096,914
SHAPE04356,45.899483,11.042162,915
SHAPE04356,45.89927,11.042235,916
SHAPE04356,45.898983,11.042303,917
SHAPE04356,45.89894,11.042313,918
SHAPE04356,45.898773,11.042297,919
SHAPE04356,45.898766,11.042229,920
SHAPE04356,45.898727,11.042192,921
SHAPE04356,45.898678,11.042181,922
SHAPE04356,45.898636,11.042188,923
SHAPE04356,45.89861,11.042197,924
SHAPE04356,45.898365,11.042089,925
SHAPE04356,45.89744,11.041413,926
SHAPE04356,45.897324,11.041326,927
SHAPE04356,45.897186,11.041214,928
SHAPE04356,45.89686,11.040945,929
SHAPE04356,45.896492,11.040685,930
SHAPE04356,45.896492,11.040685,931
SHAPE04356,45.89642,11.040632,932
SHAPE04356,45.896057,11.040434,933
SHAPE04356,45.89562,11.040388,934
SHAPE04356,45.895557,11.040381,935
SHAPE04356,45.8955,11.040374,936
SHAPE04356,45.89454,11.040239,937
SHAPE04356,45.89428,11.04144,938
SHAPE04356,45.893494,11.041275,939
SHAPE04356,45.89318,11.041269,940
SHAPE04356,45.89279,11.041257,941
SHAPE04356,45.892605,11.041249,942
SHAPE04356,45.892437,11.041282,943
SHAPE04356,45.891964,11.041474,944
SHAPE04356,45.89187,11.041517,945
SHAPE04356,45.891796,11.041561,946
SHAPE04356,45.891747,11.041588,947
SHAPE04361,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE04361,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE04361,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE04361,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE04361,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE04361,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE04361,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE04361,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE04361,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE04361,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE04361,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE04361,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE04361,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE04361,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE04361,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE04361,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE04361,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE04361,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE04361,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE04361,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE04361,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE04361,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE04361,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE04361,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE04361,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE04361,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE04361,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE04361,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE04361,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE04361,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE04361,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE04361,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE04361,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE04361,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE04361,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE04361,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE04361,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE04361,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE04361,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE04361,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE04361,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE04361,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE04361,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE04361,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE04361,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE04361,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE04361,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE04361,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE04361,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE04361,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE04361,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE04361,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE04361,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE04361,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE04361,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE04361,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE04361,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE04361,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE04361,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE04361,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE04361,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE04361,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE04361,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE04361,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE04361,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE04361,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE04361,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE04361,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE04361,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE04361,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE04361,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE04361,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE04361,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE04361,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE04361,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE04361,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE04361,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE04361,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE04361,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE04361,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE04361,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE04361,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE04361,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE04361,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE04361,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE04361,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE04361,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE04361,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE04361,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE04361,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE04361,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE04361,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE04361,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE04361,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE04361,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE04361,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE04361,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE04361,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE04361,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE04361,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE04361,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE04361,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE04361,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE04361,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE04361,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE04361,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE04361,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE04361,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE04361,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE04361,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE04361,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE04361,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE04361,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE04361,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE04361,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE04361,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE04361,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE04361,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE04361,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE04361,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE04361,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE04361,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE04361,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE04361,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE04361,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE04361,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE04361,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE04361,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE04361,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE04361,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE04361,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE04361,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE04361,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE04361,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE04361,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE04361,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE04361,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE04361,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE04361,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE04361,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE04361,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE04361,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE04361,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE04361,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE04361,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE04361,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE04361,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE04361,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE04361,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE04361,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE04361,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE04361,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE04361,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE04361,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE04361,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE04361,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE04361,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE04361,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE04361,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE04361,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE04361,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE04361,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE04361,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE04361,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE04361,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE04361,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE04361,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE04361,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE04361,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE04361,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE04361,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE04361,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE04361,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE04361,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE04361,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE04361,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE04361,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE04361,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE04361,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE04361,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE04361,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE04361,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE04361,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE04361,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE04361,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE04361,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE04361,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE04361,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE04361,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE04361,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE04361,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE04361,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE04361,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE04361,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE04361,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE04361,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE04361,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE04361,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE04361,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE04361,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE04361,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE04361,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE04361,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE04361,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE04361,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE04361,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE04361,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE04361,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE04361,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE04361,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE04361,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE04361,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE04361,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE04361,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE04361,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE04361,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE04361,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE04361,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE04361,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE04361,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE04361,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE04361,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE04361,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE04361,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE04361,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE04361,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE04361,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE04361,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE04361,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE04361,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE04361,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE04361,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE04361,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE04361,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE04361,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE04361,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE04361,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE04361,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE04361,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE04361,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE04361,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE04361,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE04361,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE04361,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE04361,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE04361,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE04361,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE04361,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE04361,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE04361,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE04361,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE04361,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE04361,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE04361,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE04361,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE04361,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE04361,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE04361,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE04361,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE04361,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE04361,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE04361,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE04361,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE04361,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE04361,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE04361,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE04361,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE04361,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE04361,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE04361,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE04361,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE04361,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE04361,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE04361,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE04361,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE04361,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE04361,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE04361,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE04361,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE04361,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE04361,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE04361,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE04361,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE04361,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE04361,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE04361,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE04361,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE04361,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE04361,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE04361,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE04361,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE04361,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE04361,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE04361,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE04361,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE04361,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE04361,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE04361,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE04361,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE04361,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE04361,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE04361,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE04361,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE04361,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE04361,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE04361,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE04361,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE04361,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE04361,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE04361,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE04361,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE04361,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE04361,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE04361,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE04361,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE04361,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE04361,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE04361,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE04361,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE04361,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE04361,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE04361,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE04361,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE04361,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE04361,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE04361,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE04361,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE04361,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE04361,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE04361,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE04361,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE04361,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE04361,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE04361,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE04361,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE04361,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE04361,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE04361,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE04361,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE04361,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE04361,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE04361,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE04361,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE04361,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE04361,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE04361,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE04361,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE04361,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE04361,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE04361,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE04361,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE04361,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE04361,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE04361,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE04361,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE04361,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE04361,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE04361,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE04361,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE04361,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE04361,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE04361,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE04361,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE04361,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE04361,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE04361,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE04361,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE04361,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE04361,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE04361,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE04361,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE04361,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE04361,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE04361,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE04361,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE04361,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE04361,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE04361,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE04361,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE04361,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE04361,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE04361,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE04361,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE04361,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE04361,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE04361,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE04361,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE04361,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE04361,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE04361,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE04361,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE04361,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE04361,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE04361,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE04361,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE04361,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE04361,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE04361,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE04361,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE04361,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE04361,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE04361,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE04361,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE04361,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE04361,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE04361,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE04361,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE04361,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE04361,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE04361,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE04361,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE04361,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE04361,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE04361,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE04361,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE04361,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE04361,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE04361,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE04361,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE04361,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE04361,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE04361,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE04361,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE04361,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE04361,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE04361,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE04361,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE04361,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE04361,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE04361,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE04361,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE04361,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE04361,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE04361,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE04361,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE04361,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE04361,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE04361,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE04361,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE04361,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE04361,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE04361,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE04361,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE04361,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE04361,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE04361,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE04361,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE04361,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE04361,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE04361,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE04361,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE04361,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE04361,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE04361,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE04361,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE04361,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE04361,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE04361,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE04361,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE04361,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE04361,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE04361,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE04361,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE04361,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE04361,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE04361,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE04361,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE04361,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE04361,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE04361,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE04361,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE04361,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE04361,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE04361,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE04361,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE04361,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE04361,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE04361,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE04361,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE04361,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE04361,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE04361,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE04361,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE04361,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE04361,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE04361,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE04361,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE04361,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE04361,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE04361,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE04361,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE04361,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE04361,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE04361,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE04361,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE04361,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE04361,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE04361,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE04361,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE04361,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE04361,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE04361,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE04361,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE04361,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE04361,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE04361,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE04361,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE04361,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE04361,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE04361,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE04361,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE04361,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE04361,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE04361,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE04361,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE04361,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE04361,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE04361,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE04361,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE04361,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE04361,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE04361,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE04361,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE04361,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE04361,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE04361,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE04361,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE04361,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE04361,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE04361,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE04361,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE04361,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE04361,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE04361,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE04361,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE04361,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE04361,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE04361,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE04361,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE04361,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE04361,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE04361,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE04361,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE04361,45.948418,11.105336,544
SHAPE04361,45.94831,11.105229,545
SHAPE04361,45.94799,11.104954,546
SHAPE04361,45.947487,11.104506,547
SHAPE04361,45.9451,11.102794,548
SHAPE04361,45.94488,11.102635,549
SHAPE04361,45.942432,11.100995,550
SHAPE04361,45.941895,11.100635,551
SHAPE04361,45.941135,11.100082,552
SHAPE04361,45.940517,11.099502,553
SHAPE04361,45.940052,11.099008,554
SHAPE04361,45.93895,11.097653,555
SHAPE04361,45.93867,11.097324,556
SHAPE04361,45.938465,11.097055,557
SHAPE04361,45.938145,11.096831,558
SHAPE04361,45.937794,11.09667,559
SHAPE04361,45.937428,11.096563,560
SHAPE04361,45.936214,11.096294,561
SHAPE04361,45.936108,11.096265,562
SHAPE04361,45.935772,11.096186,563
SHAPE04361,45.93417,11.095883,564
SHAPE04361,45.93417,11.095883,565
SHAPE04361,45.934086,11.095867,566
SHAPE04361,45.93365,11.095775,567
SHAPE04361,45.933582,11.095753,568
SHAPE04361,45.93355,11.095739,569
SHAPE04361,45.933514,11.095724,570
SHAPE04361,45.933437,11.095688,571
SHAPE04361,45.933308,11.09562,572
SHAPE04361,45.933235,11.095568,573
SHAPE04361,45.933197,11.095541,574
SHAPE04361,45.9326,11.095119,575
SHAPE04361,45.93196,11.09464,576
SHAPE04361,45.931404,11.094213,577
SHAPE04361,45.931286,11.094119,578
SHAPE04361,45.930885,11.093806,579
SHAPE04361,45.9305,11.09352,580
SHAPE04361,45.930355,11.09341,581
SHAPE04361,45.930065,11.093224,582
SHAPE04361,45.930023,11.093196,583
SHAPE04361,45.930016,11.093191,584
SHAPE04361,45.92992,11.093133,585
SHAPE04361,45.929897,11.093128,586
SHAPE04361,45.92982,11.093109,587
SHAPE04361,45.92966,11.093093,588
SHAPE04361,45.929398,11.093109,589
SHAPE04361,45.929058,11.093119,590
SHAPE04361,45.92888,11.09312,591
SHAPE04361,45.928837,11.09312,592
SHAPE04361,45.928837,11.09312,593
SHAPE04361,45.92789,11.093128,594
SHAPE04361,45.92772,11.093136,595
SHAPE04361,45.926792,11.093179,596
SHAPE04361,45.92661,11.093187,597
SHAPE04361,45.92612,11.093175,598
SHAPE04361,45.925938,11.093171,599
SHAPE04361,45.925327,11.093122,600
SHAPE04361,45.92436,11.092842,601
SHAPE04361,45.92406,11.092754,602
SHAPE04361,45.923733,11.092656,603
SHAPE04361,45.923313,11.092493,604
SHAPE04361,45.923016,11.092354,605
SHAPE04361,45.922985,11.092333,606
SHAPE04361,45.92264,11.092126,607
SHAPE04361,45.92236,11.091896,608
SHAPE04361,45.92236,11.091896,609
SHAPE04361,45.921986,11.091549,610
SHAPE04361,45.921967,11.091524,611
SHAPE04361,45.92171,11.091219,612
SHAPE04361,45.92132,11.090698,613
SHAPE04361,45.921165,11.090466,614
SHAPE04361,45.92106,11.090309,615
SHAPE04361,45.92069,11.089575,616
SHAPE04361,45.9203,11.088723,617
SHAPE04361,45.919914,11.087723,618
SHAPE04361,45.91981,11.087429,619
SHAPE04361,45.91972,11.087148,620
SHAPE04361,45.919613,11.086692,621
SHAPE04361,45.919514,11.086027,622
SHAPE04361,45.91946,11.085658,623
SHAPE04361,45.919434,11.085483,624
SHAPE04361,45.9192,11.083719,625
SHAPE04361,45.91911,11.083272,626
SHAPE04361,45.918964,11.082808,627
SHAPE04361,45.918728,11.08206,628
SHAPE04361,45.918262,11.080534,629
SHAPE04361,45.91813,11.080086,630
SHAPE04361,45.918076,11.079874,631
SHAPE04361,45.918015,11.079563,632
SHAPE04361,45.91796,11.079078,633
SHAPE04361,45.917965,11.078687,634
SHAPE04361,45.917984,11.078274,635
SHAPE04361,45.91803,11.076361,636
SHAPE04361,45.91803,11.075908,637
SHAPE04361,45.918007,11.075444,638
SHAPE04361,45.917908,11.075034,639
SHAPE04361,45.917767,11.074667,640
SHAPE04361,45.91749,11.074083,641
SHAPE04361,45.91742,11.073917,642
SHAPE04361,45.91725,11.073475,643
SHAPE04361,45.917168,11.073064,644
SHAPE04361,45.917114,11.072725,645
SHAPE04361,45.917137,11.071797,646
SHAPE04361,45.91714,11.07146,647
SHAPE04361,45.917225,11.070854,648
SHAPE04361,45.91746,11.069663,649
SHAPE04361,45.917515,11.06941,650
SHAPE04361,45.91753,11.06933,651
SHAPE04361,45.917435,11.069217,652
SHAPE04361,45.91737,11.069123,653
SHAPE04361,45.91727,11.069126,654
SHAPE04361,45.91702,11.068626,655
SHAPE04361,45.91698,11.068521,656
SHAPE04361,45.916943,11.068385,657
SHAPE04361,45.91692,11.068192,658
SHAPE04361,45.916862,11.067348,659
SHAPE04361,45.916855,11.067265,660
SHAPE04361,45.916817,11.06703,661
SHAPE04361,45.91683,11.06689,662
SHAPE04361,45.916843,11.066766,663
SHAPE04361,45.916832,11.066598,664
SHAPE04361,45.916798,11.066442,665
SHAPE04361,45.91677,11.066343,666
SHAPE04361,45.916695,11.066051,667
SHAPE04361,45.916615,11.065623,668
SHAPE04361,45.916553,11.065395,669
SHAPE04361,45.916553,11.065303,670
SHAPE04361,45.916576,11.06511,671
SHAPE04361,45.916576,11.065042,672
SHAPE04361,45.91658,11.064858,673
SHAPE04361,45.916653,11.063907,674
SHAPE04361,45.916805,11.063997,675
SHAPE04361,45.91684,11.064024,676
SHAPE04361,45.916912,11.064075,677
SHAPE04361,45.916977,11.064099,678
SHAPE04361,45.917206,11.064145,679
SHAPE04361,45.917393,11.064066,680
SHAPE04361,45.917423,11.064053,681
SHAPE04361,45.91773,11.063919,682
SHAPE04361,45.91794,11.06381,683
SHAPE04361,45.91794,11.06381,684
SHAPE04361,45.91799,11.063782,685
SHAPE04361,45.918163,11.063653,686
SHAPE04361,45.918373,11.063471,687
SHAPE04361,45.91855,11.06335,688
SHAPE04361,45.91855,11.063392,689
SHAPE04361,45.918674,11.0646,690
SHAPE04361,45.918705,11.064775,691
SHAPE04361,45.918564,11.064795,692
SHAPE04361,45.918324,11.064816,693
SHAPE04361,45.91813,11.06509,694
SHAPE04361,45.91807,11.065048,695
SHAPE04361,45.91804,11.065033,696
SHAPE04361,45.917976,11.064961,697
SHAPE04361,45.917927,11.064874,698
SHAPE04361,45.917835,11.063706,699
SHAPE04361,45.91773,11.063024,700
SHAPE04361,45.917522,11.062218,701
SHAPE04361,45.917347,11.061317,702
SHAPE04361,45.91728,11.060419,703
SHAPE04361,45.91728,11.059699,704
SHAPE04361,45.91727,11.058777,705
SHAPE04361,45.9173,11.058714,706
SHAPE04361,45.917328,11.058486,707
SHAPE04361,45.917385,11.058188,708
SHAPE04361,45.91739,11.057884,709
SHAPE04361,45.917408,11.057587,710
SHAPE04361,45.917416,11.057461,711
SHAPE04361,45.917416,11.057461,712
SHAPE04361,45.91741,11.057196,713
SHAPE04361,45.917404,11.05709,714
SHAPE04361,45.917377,11.056911,715
SHAPE04361,45.917328,11.056403,716
SHAPE04361,45.917152,11.05515,717
SHAPE04361,45.9171,11.054412,718
SHAPE04361,45.91706,11.0538,719
SHAPE04361,45.917053,11.053672,720
SHAPE04361,45.91704,11.053502,721
SHAPE04361,45.91703,11.05336,722
SHAPE04361,45.916985,11.052767,723
SHAPE04361,45.916874,11.052186,724
SHAPE04361,45.916718,11.051579,725
SHAPE04361,45.916546,11.050897,726
SHAPE04361,45.916348,11.049728,727
SHAPE04361,45.916176,11.049246,728
SHAPE04361,45.915993,11.048925,729
SHAPE04361,45.915714,11.048565,730
SHAPE04361,45.915337,11.048143,731
SHAPE04361,45.91504,11.047717,732
SHAPE04361,45.914867,11.0474,733
SHAPE04361,45.914665,11.046849,734
SHAPE04361,45.914505,11.046443,735
SHAPE04361,45.9143,11.046035,736
SHAPE04361,45.91421,11.045952,737
SHAPE04361,45.913666,11.045281,738
SHAPE04361,45.91358,11.045169,739
SHAPE04361,45.91346,11.045003,740
SHAPE04361,45.913094,11.044569,741
SHAPE04361,45.912983,11.044411,742
SHAPE04361,45.912907,11.044224,743
SHAPE04361,45.912796,11.04413,744
SHAPE04361,45.912655,11.044089,745
SHAPE04361,45.912464,11.043858,746
SHAPE04361,45.912464,11.043858,747
SHAPE04361,45.912197,11.043536,748
SHAPE04361,45.91172,11.042875,749
SHAPE04361,45.9115,11.042543,750
SHAPE04361,45.9112,11.042252,751
SHAPE04361,45.910748,11.041957,752
SHAPE04361,45.91065,11.041893,753
SHAPE04361,45.909985,11.041581,754
SHAPE04361,45.909805,11.041479,755
SHAPE04361,45.90948,11.041292,756
SHAPE04361,45.909134,11.0411,757
SHAPE04361,45.90889,11.04096,758
SHAPE04361,45.908802,11.040896,759
SHAPE04361,45.90882,11.040863,760
SHAPE04361,45.90883,11.04081,761
SHAPE04361,45.90883,11.040765,762
SHAPE04361,45.908813,11.04073,763
SHAPE04361,45.908783,11.040703,764
SHAPE04361,45.908752,11.040693,765
SHAPE04361,45.90857,11.04068,766
SHAPE04361,45.908527,11.040674,767
SHAPE04361,45.908264,11.040614,768
SHAPE04361,45.908237,11.040614,769
SHAPE04361,45.908207,11.040627,770
SHAPE04361,45.908207,11.040627,771
SHAPE04361,45.908142,11.040612,772
SHAPE04361,45.90779,11.040419,773
SHAPE04361,45.90772,11.04038,774
SHAPE04361,45.907566,11.040292,775
SHAPE04361,45.907207,11.04004,776
SHAPE04361,45.906933,11.04009,777
SHAPE04361,45.90688,11.040087,778
SHAPE04361,45.906303,11.040096,779
SHAPE04361,45.906265,11.040105,780
SHAPE04361,45.9062,11.040121,781
SHAPE04361,45.90606,11.040155,782
SHAPE04361,45.905857,11.040211,783
SHAPE04361,45.90569,11.040257,784
SHAPE04361,45.90542,11.040331,785
SHAPE04361,45.90443,11.040687,786
SHAPE04361,45.904297,11.040751,787
SHAPE04361,45.904118,11.04084,788
SHAPE04361,45.90409,11.040818,789
SHAPE04361,45.904057,11.040814,790
SHAPE04361,45.90402,11.040837,791
SHAPE04361,45.90399,11.040886,792
SHAPE04361,45.903778,11.04093,793
SHAPE04361,45.903656,11.040951,794
SHAPE04361,45.902164,11.041406,795
SHAPE04361,45.90191,11.041485,796
SHAPE04361,45.90178,11.041521,797
SHAPE04361,45.901737,11.041533,798
SHAPE04361,45.90131,11.041651,799
SHAPE04361,45.90102,11.041728,800
SHAPE04361,45.90058,11.041845,801
SHAPE04361,45.900555,11.041854,802
SHAPE04361,45.900352,11.041912,803
SHAPE04361,45.90015,11.04197,804
SHAPE04361,45.90015,11.04197,805
SHAPE04361,45.90011,11.041983,806
SHAPE04361,45.899906,11.042041,807
SHAPE04361,45.899734,11.042096,808
SHAPE04361,45.899483,11.042162,809
SHAPE04361,45.89927,11.042235,810
SHAPE04361,45.898983,11.042303,811
SHAPE04361,45.89894,11.042313,812
SHAPE04361,45.898773,11.042297,813
SHAPE04361,45.898766,11.042229,814
SHAPE04361,45.898727,11.042192,815
SHAPE04361,45.898678,11.042181,816
SHAPE04361,45.898636,11.042188,817
SHAPE04361,45.89861,11.042197,818
SHAPE04361,45.898365,11.042089,819
SHAPE04361,45.89744,11.041413,820
SHAPE04361,45.897324,11.041326,821
SHAPE04361,45.897186,11.041214,822
SHAPE04361,45.89686,11.040945,823
SHAPE04361,45.896492,11.040685,824
SHAPE04361,45.896492,11.040685,825
SHAPE04361,45.89642,11.040632,826
SHAPE04361,45.896057,11.040434,827
SHAPE04361,45.89562,11.040388,828
SHAPE04361,45.895557,11.040381,829
SHAPE04361,45.8955,11.040374,830
SHAPE04361,45.89454,11.040239,831
SHAPE04361,45.893646,11.040163,832
SHAPE04361,45.8936,11.040163,833
SHAPE04361,45.893436,11.040155,834
SHAPE04361,45.893364,11.040154,835
SHAPE04361,45.893326,11.040154,836
SHAPE04361,45.8929,11.040123,837
SHAPE04361,45.89268,11.040156,838
SHAPE04361,45.892456,11.040211,839
SHAPE04361,45.892315,11.040208,840
SHAPE04361,45.892174,11.040204,841
SHAPE04361,45.892006,11.040144,842
SHAPE04361,45.891937,11.040125,843
SHAPE04361,45.891876,11.040098,844
SHAPE04361,45.891903,11.039939,845
SHAPE04361,45.892033,11.039598,846
SHAPE04361,45.892075,11.039481,847
SHAPE04361,45.892155,11.03926,848
SHAPE04361,45.892223,11.039063,849
SHAPE04361,45.89223,11.039035,850
SHAPE04361,45.892303,11.038857,851
SHAPE04361,45.892475,11.038425,852
SHAPE04364,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE04364,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE04364,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE04364,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE04364,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE04364,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE04364,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE04364,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE04364,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE04364,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE04364,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE04364,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE04364,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE04364,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE04364,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE04364,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE04364,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE04364,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE04364,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE04364,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE04364,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE04364,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE04364,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE04364,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE04364,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE04364,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE04364,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE04364,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE04364,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE04364,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE04364,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE04364,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE04364,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE04364,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE04364,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE04364,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE04364,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE04364,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE04364,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE04364,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE04364,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE04364,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE04364,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE04364,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE04364,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE04364,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE04364,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE04364,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE04364,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE04364,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE04364,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE04364,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE04364,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE04364,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE04364,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE04364,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE04364,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE04364,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE04364,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE04364,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE04364,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE04364,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE04364,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE04364,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE04364,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE04364,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE04364,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE04364,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE04364,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE04364,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE04364,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE04364,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE04364,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE04364,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE04364,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE04364,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE04364,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE04364,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE04364,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE04364,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE04364,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE04364,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE04364,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE04364,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE04364,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE04364,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE04364,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE04364,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE04364,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE04364,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE04364,45.887257,11.040132,91
SHAPE04364,45.88726,11.040196,92
SHAPE04364,45.887268,11.040323,93
SHAPE04364,45.88727,11.040365,94
SHAPE04364,45.88729,11.04048,95
SHAPE04364,45.887295,11.040496,96
SHAPE04364,45.887295,11.040652,97
SHAPE04364,45.88723,11.041199,98
SHAPE04364,45.887207,11.041387,99
SHAPE04364,45.887157,11.041698,100
SHAPE04364,45.887146,11.04183,101
SHAPE04364,45.887142,11.042795,102
SHAPE04364,45.88715,11.042898,103
SHAPE04364,45.887135,11.043089,104
SHAPE04364,45.88711,11.04353,105
SHAPE04364,45.887108,11.043685,106
SHAPE04364,45.88711,11.043744,107
SHAPE04364,45.887123,11.043785,108
SHAPE04364,45.88671,11.044449,109
SHAPE04364,45.886578,11.04463,110
SHAPE04364,45.886562,11.044664,111
SHAPE04364,45.886562,11.044664,112
SHAPE04364,45.88656,11.044706,113
SHAPE04364,45.886566,11.044771,114
SHAPE04364,45.886673,11.045137,115
SHAPE04364,45.886684,11.045175,116
SHAPE04364,45.88671,11.045259,117
SHAPE04364,45.886715,11.045331,118
SHAPE04364,45.886707,11.04539,119
SHAPE04364,45.886684,11.04545,120
SHAPE04364,45.886635,11.045509,121
SHAPE04364,45.886536,11.045579,122
SHAPE04364,45.886456,11.045623,123
SHAPE04364,45.88636,11.045664,124
SHAPE04364,45.88612,11.045825,125
SHAPE04364,45.88608,11.045863,126
SHAPE04364,45.88605,11.0459,127
SHAPE04364,45.886036,11.045949,128
SHAPE04364,45.88602,11.046034,129
SHAPE04364,45.885994,11.046291,130
SHAPE04364,45.886013,11.046581,131
SHAPE04364,45.88608,11.046885,132
SHAPE04364,45.886204,11.047381,133
SHAPE04364,45.886387,11.047891,134
SHAPE04364,45.886776,11.048807,135
SHAPE04364,45.88695,11.049232,136
SHAPE04364,45.887127,11.050609,137
SHAPE04364,45.887135,11.050647,138
SHAPE04364,45.887135,11.050647,139
SHAPE04364,45.887146,11.050715,140
SHAPE04364,45.887318,11.051726,141
SHAPE04364,45.88738,11.052144,142
SHAPE04364,45.887386,11.052585,143
SHAPE04364,45.887302,11.053418,144
SHAPE04364,45.887287,11.053607,145
SHAPE04364,45.887283,11.053717,146
SHAPE04364,45.88729,11.053854,147
SHAPE04364,45.887306,11.053983,148
SHAPE04364,45.887363,11.054274,149
SHAPE04364,45.88738,11.054466,150
SHAPE04364,45.887375,11.054723,151
SHAPE04364,45.88736,11.054938,152
SHAPE04364,45.887325,11.055206,153
SHAPE04364,45.88729,11.055397,154
SHAPE04364,45.887234,11.055647,155
SHAPE04364,45.88711,11.056133,156
SHAPE04364,45.886974,11.056543,157
SHAPE04364,45.88683,11.056876,158
SHAPE04364,45.88665,11.057231,159
SHAPE04364,45.88659,11.05733,160
SHAPE04364,45.886497,11.057442,161
SHAPE04364,45.886383,11.057548,162
SHAPE04364,45.88625,11.057627,163
SHAPE04364,45.8861,11.057715,164
SHAPE04364,45.886024,11.05779,165
SHAPE04364,45.88598,11.057878,166
SHAPE04364,45.885624,11.05918,167
SHAPE04364,45.885426,11.059733,168
SHAPE04364,45.885372,11.059884,169
SHAPE04364,45.885372,11.059884,170
SHAPE04364,45.885334,11.059994,171
SHAPE04364,45.88515,11.06048,172
SHAPE04364,45.88505,11.060666,173
SHAPE04364,45.884968,11.060772,174
SHAPE04364,45.884636,11.061066,175
SHAPE04364,45.884186,11.061455,176
SHAPE04364,45.88395,11.061709,177
SHAPE04364,45.88366,11.061989,178
SHAPE04364,45.883305,11.062222,179
SHAPE04364,45.88302,11.062402,180
SHAPE04364,45.882828,11.062515,181
SHAPE04364,45.882656,11.06257,182
SHAPE04364,45.88261,11.062581,183
SHAPE04364,45.88261,11.062581,184
SHAPE04364,45.882515,11.062606,185
SHAPE04364,45.8822,11.062619,186
SHAPE04364,45.88183,11.062678,187
SHAPE04364,45.881084,11.062582,188
SHAPE04364,45.880863,11.062837,189
SHAPE04364,45.880646,11.063108,190
SHAPE04364,45.880463,11.063275,191
SHAPE04364,45.880276,11.063327,192
SHAPE04364,45.88003,11.063418,193
SHAPE04364,45.879795,11.063479,194
SHAPE04364,45.87948,11.063591,195
SHAPE04364,45.879383,11.06371,196
SHAPE04364,45.87932,11.063733,197
SHAPE04364,45.879036,11.063622,198
SHAPE04364,45.878944,11.063582,199
SHAPE04364,45.87877,11.063489,200
SHAPE04364,45.878662,11.063427,201
SHAPE04364,45.878662,11.063427,202
SHAPE04364,45.878616,11.063401,203
SHAPE04364,45.878532,11.063414,204
SHAPE04364,45.87845,11.063457,205
SHAPE04364,45.87836,11.063532,206
SHAPE04364,45.878292,11.063583,207
SHAPE04364,45.87817,11.063587,208
SHAPE04364,45.878036,11.063588,209
SHAPE04364,45.87794,11.063596,210
SHAPE04364,45.877834,11.063677,211
SHAPE04364,45.877655,11.063905,212
SHAPE04364,45.8775,11.064094,213
SHAPE04364,45.877388,11.064267,214
SHAPE04364,45.877388,11.064405,215
SHAPE04364,45.877495,11.064609,216
SHAPE04364,45.877518,11.064793,217
SHAPE04364,45.877495,11.06499,218
SHAPE04364,45.877388,11.065214,219
SHAPE04364,45.877247,11.065343,220
SHAPE04364,45.876938,11.065534,221
SHAPE04364,45.876564,11.066022,222
SHAPE04364,45.876442,11.066136,223
SHAPE04364,45.876392,11.066306,224
SHAPE04364,45.87643,11.066451,225
SHAPE04364,45.87652,11.066495,226
SHAPE04364,45.876583,11.066413,227
SHAPE04364,45.87663,11.066294,228
SHAPE04364,45.876694,11.06612,229
SHAPE04364,45.87682,11.065999,230
SHAPE04364,45.876957,11.065915,231
SHAPE04364,45.877254,11.065804,232
SHAPE04364,45.87731,11.065768,233
SHAPE04364,45.87731,11.065768,234
SHAPE04364,45.877457,11.065673,235
SHAPE04364,45.877537,11.065572,236
SHAPE04364,45.877586,11.06548,237
SHAPE04364,45.877666,11.065464,238
SHAPE04364,45.877728,11.065531,239
SHAPE04364,45.877743,11.065606,240
SHAPE04364,45.87774,11.065679,241
SHAPE04364,45.877655,11.065817,242
SHAPE04364,45.877525,11.065949,243
SHAPE04364,45.87737,11.066036,244
SHAPE04364,45.877125,11.066181,245
SHAPE04364,45.877083,11.066301,246
SHAPE04364,45.87709,11.066398,247
SHAPE04364,45.877182,11.066427,248
SHAPE04364,45.877266,11.066392,249
SHAPE04364,45.87749,11.066208,250
SHAPE04364,45.87769,11.066089,251
SHAPE04364,45.877827,11.065924,252
SHAPE04364,45.87793,11.065463,253
SHAPE04364,45.878,11.0654,254
SHAPE04364,45.878075,11.065467,255
SHAPE04364,45.87808,11.065599,256
SHAPE04364,45.877853,11.066259,257
SHAPE04364,45.87765,11.066703,258
SHAPE04364,45.877197,11.067132,259
SHAPE04364,45.87713,11.067279,260
SHAPE04364,45.87686,11.067955,261
SHAPE04364,45.87676,11.068104,262
SHAPE04364,45.876663,11.068143,263
SHAPE04364,45.876457,11.068215,264
SHAPE04364,45.876312,11.068254,265
SHAPE04364,45.876236,11.068379,266
SHAPE04364,45.87626,11.068495,267
SHAPE04364,45.876366,11.068543,268
SHAPE04364,45.876465,11.068548,269
SHAPE04364,45.876736,11.068408,270
SHAPE04364,45.876858,11.068419,271
SHAPE04364,45.876923,11.068487,272
SHAPE04364,45.87692,11.06859,273
SHAPE04364,45.876846,11.068698,274
SHAPE04364,45.87661,11.068936,275
SHAPE04364,45.876522,11.069027,276
SHAPE04364,45.876373,11.069375,277
SHAPE04364,45.8762,11.07019,278
SHAPE04364,45.876152,11.070603,279
SHAPE04364,45.876133,11.070804,280
SHAPE04364,45.876064,11.070926,281
SHAPE04364,45.875996,11.070898,282
SHAPE04364,45.875957,11.070827,283
SHAPE04364,45.87595,11.07068,284
SHAPE04364,45.876015,11.070284,285
SHAPE04364,45.87601,11.06989,286
SHAPE04364,45.875965,11.069645,287
SHAPE04364,45.875874,11.069385,288
SHAPE04364,45.87566,11.069047,289
SHAPE04364,45.875484,11.06881,290
SHAPE04364,45.875484,11.06881,291
SHAPE04364,45.875454,11.068764,292
SHAPE04364,45.875206,11.068665,293
SHAPE04364,45.87499,11.068679,294
SHAPE04364,45.874386,11.068982,295
SHAPE04364,45.87401,11.069155,296
SHAPE04364,45.873848,11.069248,297
SHAPE04364,45.873837,11.069399,298
SHAPE04364,45.873898,11.069462,299
SHAPE04364,45.87397,11.069452,300
SHAPE04364,45.87408,11.069385,301
SHAPE04364,45.87425,11.069256,302
SHAPE04364,45.874447,11.069206,303
SHAPE04364,45.874603,11.069215,304
SHAPE04364,45.874855,11.069278,305
SHAPE04364,45.8751,11.069391,306
SHAPE04364,45.87515,11.069571,307
SHAPE04364,45.875076,11.069752,308
SHAPE04364,45.874973,11.069805,309
SHAPE04364,45.874603,11.069818,310
SHAPE04364,45.874367,11.069827,311
SHAPE04364,45.874367,11.069827,312
SHAPE04364,45.874203,11.069834,313
SHAPE04364,45.873497,11.069906,314
SHAPE04364,45.873306,11.069993,315
SHAPE04364,45.87326,11.070089,316
SHAPE04364,45.8733,11.070168,317
SHAPE04364,45.87339,11.070234,318
SHAPE04364,45.873463,11.07023,319
SHAPE04364,45.873806,11.070143,320
SHAPE04364,45.873886,11.070143,321
SHAPE04364,45.87396,11.070201,322
SHAPE04364,45.873966,11.070302,323
SHAPE04364,45.873898,11.07039,324
SHAPE04364,45.872787,11.070776,325
SHAPE04364,45.872025,11.071043,326
SHAPE04364,45.871883,11.071084,327
SHAPE04364,45.871845,11.071151,328
SHAPE04364,45.87185,11.071228,329
SHAPE04364,45.87189,11.071277,330
SHAPE04364,45.871975,11.071269,331
SHAPE04364,45.872116,11.071179,332
SHAPE04364,45.872265,11.071146,333
SHAPE04364,45.87242,11.071196,334
SHAPE04364,45.872562,11.071342,335
SHAPE04364,45.87274,11.071561,336
SHAPE04364,45.87294,11.071781,337
SHAPE04364,45.87299,11.071863,338
SHAPE04364,45.87298,11.071984,339
SHAPE04364,45.872917,11.072035,340
SHAPE04364,45.872833,11.072025,341
SHAPE04364,45.872597,11.071739,342
SHAPE04364,45.87246,11.071645,343
SHAPE04364,45.87239,11.071638,344
SHAPE04364,45.872265,11.071636,345
SHAPE04364,45.872265,11.071636,346
SHAPE04364,45.871914,11.07163,347
SHAPE04364,45.871502,11.071647,348
SHAPE04364,45.87106,11.071713,349
SHAPE04364,45.871025,11.071726,350
SHAPE04364,45.87055,11.071912,351
SHAPE04364,45.869877,11.072327,352
SHAPE04364,45.869766,11.072421,353
SHAPE04364,45.869495,11.072698,354
SHAPE04364,45.86875,11.07305,355
SHAPE04364,45.868706,11.073071,356
SHAPE04364,45.86847,11.073254,357
SHAPE04364,45.86847,11.073254,358
SHAPE04364,45.868336,11.073359,359
SHAPE04364,45.8681,11.073528,360
SHAPE04364,45.868,11.073599,361
SHAPE04364,45.867443,11.074039,362
SHAPE04364,45.867413,11.074068,363
SHAPE04364,45.867237,11.074144,364
SHAPE04364,45.867172,11.074153,365
SHAPE04364,45.86711,11.074151,366
SHAPE04364,45.86696,11.074115,367
SHAPE04364,45.866825,11.07402,368
SHAPE04364,45.866783,11.073998,369
SHAPE04364,45.866665,11.073932,370
SHAPE04364,45.86653,11.073895,371
SHAPE04364,45.86653,11.073895,372
SHAPE04364,45.866398,11.073856,373
SHAPE04364,45.866135,11.0739,374
SHAPE04364,45.865982,11.07397,375
SHAPE04364,45.865894,11.074017,376
SHAPE04364,45.865723,11.074091,377
SHAPE04364,45.865604,11.074045,378
SHAPE04364,45.865456,11.074004,379
SHAPE04364,45.865395,11.07397,380
SHAPE04364,45.864983,11.073643,381
SHAPE04364,45.864876,11.073596,382
SHAPE04364,45.86477,11.073573,383
SHAPE04364,45.864624,11.073581,384
SHAPE04364,45.864468,11.073619,385
SHAPE04364,45.864285,11.073675,386
SHAPE04364,45.86405,11.07383,387
SHAPE04364,45.86358,11.07425,388
SHAPE04364,45.863255,11.07461,389
SHAPE04364,45.862926,11.075022,390
SHAPE04364,45.86264,11.075489,391
SHAPE04364,45.86264,11.075489,392
SHAPE04364,45.86254,11.075647,393
SHAPE04364,45.86251,11.075798,394
SHAPE04364,45.862514,11.075987,395
SHAPE04364,45.86257,11.076201,396
SHAPE04364,45.862606,11.07633,397
SHAPE04364,45.862602,11.076566,398
SHAPE04364,45.862255,11.078531,399
SHAPE04364,45.862232,11.078814,400
SHAPE04364,45.862263,11.08066,401
SHAPE04364,45.86226,11.080894,402
SHAPE04364,45.86222,11.081134,403
SHAPE04364,45.86199,11.082072,404
SHAPE04364,45.86192,11.082265,405
SHAPE04364,45.861843,11.082435,406
SHAPE04364,45.861843,11.082435,407
SHAPE04364,45.86182,11.082482,408
SHAPE04364,45.861717,11.082647,409
SHAPE04364,45.86163,11.082796,410
SHAPE04364,45.861526,11.08306,411
SHAPE04364,45.861473,11.083272,412
SHAPE04364,45.8614,11.083475,413
SHAPE04364,45.861263,11.083675,414
SHAPE04364,45.86115,11.083812,415
SHAPE04364,45.861088,11.083936,416
SHAPE04364,45.861046,11.084085,417
SHAPE04364,45.86101,11.084169,418
SHAPE04364,45.860973,11.084207,419
SHAPE04364,45.86091,11.084203,420
SHAPE04364,45.86085,11.084181,421
SHAPE04364,45.860764,11.084149,422
SHAPE04364,45.86065,11.084149,423
SHAPE04364,45.860447,11.084057,424
SHAPE04364,45.860275,11.084028,425
SHAPE04364,45.860233,11.084022,426
SHAPE04364,45.860226,11.084423,427
SHAPE04364,45.86019,11.084628,428
SHAPE04364,45.860035,11.084605,429
SHAPE04364,45.859898,11.084565,430
SHAPE04364,45.859787,11.084495,431
SHAPE04364,45.859673,11.084341,432
SHAPE04364,45.85954,11.084119,433
SHAPE04364,45.859436,11.083965,434
SHAPE04364,45.859367,11.083885,435
SHAPE04364,45.859325,11.083888,436
SHAPE04364,45.859318,11.083946,437
SHAPE04364,45.85932,11.084051,438
SHAPE04364,45.859314,11.084098,439
SHAPE04364,45.85928,11.084149,440
SHAPE04364,45.859184,11.084085,441
SHAPE04364,45.85901,11.084123,442
SHAPE04364,45.857925,11.085126,443
SHAPE04364,45.85777,11.085225,444
SHAPE04364,45.85777,11.085225,445
SHAPE04364,45.85769,11.085277,446
SHAPE04364,45.85761,11.085337,447
SHAPE04364,45.857235,11.085767,448
SHAPE04364,45.857,11.085804,449
SHAPE04364,45.85692,11.085815,450
SHAPE04364,45.856697,11.08583,451
SHAPE04364,45.85653,11.085917,452
SHAPE04364,45.856285,11.086081,453
SHAPE04364,45.855957,11.086328,454
SHAPE04364,45.85584,11.086514,455
SHAPE04364,45.855675,11.086638,456
SHAPE04364,45.855415,11.086583,457
SHAPE04364,45.85523,11.086186,458
SHAPE04364,45.855206,11.085631,459
SHAPE04364,45.855343,11.084793,460
SHAPE04364,45.85545,11.084482,461
SHAPE04364,45.855564,11.084191,462
SHAPE04364,45.85578,11.083982,463
SHAPE04364,45.85599,11.08387,464
SHAPE04364,45.85619,11.083689,465
SHAPE04364,45.856598,11.08285,466
SHAPE04364,45.857,11.082201,467
SHAPE04364,45.857117,11.081849,468
SHAPE04364,45.85714,11.081548,469
SHAPE04364,45.857132,11.081199,470
SHAPE04364,45.8572,11.08087,471
SHAPE04364,45.85732,11.080621,472
SHAPE04364,45.85738,11.080365,473
SHAPE04364,45.857384,11.080098,474
SHAPE04364,45.857338,11.079924,475
SHAPE04364,45.85721,11.079743,476
SHAPE04364,45.857067,11.079679,477
SHAPE04364,45.85687,11.079691,478
SHAPE04364,45.856335,11.079732,479
SHAPE04364,45.856335,11.079732,480
SHAPE04364,45.85631,11.079734,481
SHAPE04364,45.85584,11.079604,482
SHAPE04364,45.855625,11.079326,483
SHAPE04364,45.855576,11.079115,484
SHAPE04364,45.855576,11.078846,485
SHAPE04364,45.85562,11.078649,486
SHAPE04364,45.85576,11.078472,487
SHAPE04364,45.856007,11.078313,488
SHAPE04364,45.856205,11.078125,489
SHAPE04364,45.856247,11.07793,490
SHAPE04364,45.85626,11.077845,491
SHAPE04364,45.85631,11.077352,492
SHAPE04364,45.856205,11.076922,493
SHAPE04364,45.856026,11.076687,494
SHAPE04364,45.855896,11.076477,495
SHAPE04364,45.85581,11.076254,496
SHAPE04364,45.855797,11.075958,497
SHAPE04364,45.85578,11.075704,498
SHAPE04364,45.85571,11.075526,499
SHAPE04364,45.855602,11.075407,500
SHAPE04364,45.854614,11.075377,501
SHAPE04364,45.854347,11.075437,502
SHAPE04364,45.853992,11.075319,503
SHAPE04364,45.853123,11.074897,504
SHAPE04364,45.852364,11.074777,505
SHAPE04364,45.85225,11.074638,506
SHAPE04364,45.852177,11.074362,507
SHAPE04364,45.852036,11.073648,508
SHAPE04364,45.85195,11.073408,509
SHAPE04364,45.851723,11.073095,510
SHAPE04364,45.85157,11.073002,511
SHAPE04364,45.851406,11.073027,512
SHAPE04364,45.85123,11.07315,513
SHAPE04364,45.8511,11.073236,514
SHAPE04364,45.851025,11.073246,515
SHAPE04364,45.850952,11.073142,516
SHAPE04364,45.850918,11.073048,517
SHAPE04364,45.850796,11.073138,518
SHAPE04364,45.85069,11.073218,519
SHAPE04364,45.850594,11.07325,520
SHAPE04364,45.85049,11.073256,521
SHAPE04364,45.85038,11.073219,522
SHAPE04364,45.85022,11.073131,523
SHAPE04364,45.849995,11.072958,524
SHAPE04364,45.849834,11.072811,525
SHAPE04364,45.8497,11.072523,526
SHAPE04364,45.84965,11.072292,527
SHAPE04364,45.84956,11.072227,528
SHAPE04364,45.849457,11.072234,529
SHAPE04364,45.84937,11.072332,530
SHAPE04364,45.84925,11.072512,531
SHAPE04364,45.849037,11.072668,532
SHAPE04364,45.848904,11.072702,533
SHAPE04364,45.84875,11.072655,534
SHAPE04364,45.848343,11.072488,535
SHAPE04364,45.847946,11.072426,536
SHAPE04364,45.847458,11.072524,537
SHAPE04364,45.8473,11.072699,538
SHAPE04364,45.847244,11.07287,539
SHAPE04364,45.84725,11.073068,540
SHAPE04364,45.84727,11.073266,541
SHAPE04364,45.847244,11.073547,542
SHAPE04364,45.847137,11.073766,543
SHAPE04364,45.847054,11.074004,544
SHAPE04364,45.846924,11.074142,545
SHAPE04364,45.846733,11.074205,546
SHAPE04364,45.845867,11.074363,547
SHAPE04364,45.84558,11.07435,548
SHAPE04364,45.845287,11.07426,549
SHAPE04364,45.84515,11.074184,550
SHAPE04364,45.845013,11.074163,551
SHAPE04364,45.844975,11.074167,552
SHAPE04364,45.844975,11.074167,553
SHAPE04364,45.844822,11.074183,554
SHAPE04364,45.844475,11.074383,555
SHAPE04364,45.844116,11.074669,556
SHAPE04364,45.84401,11.074794,557
SHAPE04364,45.843964,11.074913,558
SHAPE04364,45.84396,11.075195,559
SHAPE04364,45.84395,11.075413,560
SHAPE04364,45.843876,11.075627,561
SHAPE04364,45.84376,11.075862,562
SHAPE04364,45.84356,11.076077,563
SHAPE04364,45.843353,11.076214,564
SHAPE04364,45.843212,11.076401,565
SHAPE04364,45.843063,11.076571,566
SHAPE04364,45.842697,11.076866,567
SHAPE04364,45.84248,11.076943,568
SHAPE04364,45.842266,11.0769,569
SHAPE04364,45.84214,11.076784,570
SHAPE04364,45.842007,11.076494,571
SHAPE04364,45.841858,11.076204,572
SHAPE04364,45.84179,11.076115,573
SHAPE04364,45.84165,11.076049,574
SHAPE04364,45.841324,11.076083,575
SHAPE04364,45.84106,11.076084,576
SHAPE04364,45.84091,11.076088,577
SHAPE04364,45.840702,11.076197,578
SHAPE04364,45.840363,11.076372,579
SHAPE04364,45.84014,11.076452,580
SHAPE04364,45.839893,11.076418,581
SHAPE04364,45.839718,11.076426,582
SHAPE04364,45.839558,11.076461,583
SHAPE04364,45.83944,11.07655,584
SHAPE04364,45.83935,11.076679,585
SHAPE04364,45.839203,11.076954,586
SHAPE04364,45.83891,11.077529,587
SHAPE04364,45.83879,11.077686,588
SHAPE04364,45.83862,11.077846,589
SHAPE04364,45.83842,11.07797,590
SHAPE04364,45.838203,11.078032,591
SHAPE04364,45.837963,11.078049,592
SHAPE04364,45.83771,11.07794,593
SHAPE04364,45.83753,11.077886,594
SHAPE04364,45.837437,11.077917,595
SHAPE04364,45.837326,11.078004,596
SHAPE04364,45.83724,11.07806,597
SHAPE04364,45.836994,11.078072,598
SHAPE04364,45.83687,11.078011,599
SHAPE04364,45.83674,11.077871,600
SHAPE04364,45.836628,11.077703,601
SHAPE04364,45.836586,11.077468,602
SHAPE04364,45.83661,11.076855,603
SHAPE04364,45.83661,11.076855,604
SHAPE04364,45.836613,11.076725,605
SHAPE04364,45.836567,11.076479,606
SHAPE04364,45.836517,11.07636,607
SHAPE04364,45.83645,11.076294,608
SHAPE04364,45.836296,11.076239,609
SHAPE04364,45.83588,11.076189,610
SHAPE04364,45.8356,11.076201,611
SHAPE04364,45.835106,11.076304,612
SHAPE04364,45.83417,11.076602,613
SHAPE04364,45.83377,11.07674,614
SHAPE04364,45.83352,11.076886,615
SHAPE04364,45.83333,11.076998,616
SHAPE04364,45.83315,11.077014,617
SHAPE04364,45.832977,11.076985,618
SHAPE04364,45.83278,11.076993,619
SHAPE04364,45.83261,11.077041,620
SHAPE04364,45.83209,11.077364,621
SHAPE04364,45.83196,11.07747,622
SHAPE04364,45.83176,11.077678,623
SHAPE04364,45.831654,11.077869,624
SHAPE04364,45.83162,11.078069,625
SHAPE04364,45.831635,11.078277,626
SHAPE04364,45.831646,11.078597,627
SHAPE04364,45.831627,11.07875,628
SHAPE04364,45.83156,11.078857,629
SHAPE04364,45.83142,11.078919,630
SHAPE04364,45.831245,11.078931,631
SHAPE04364,45.831127,11.078995,632
SHAPE04364,45.83107,11.079134,633
SHAPE04364,45.83106,11.079332,634
SHAPE04364,45.830856,11.080509,635
SHAPE04364,45.830715,11.080991,636
SHAPE04364,45.830612,11.081244,637
SHAPE04364,45.83048,11.081361,638
SHAPE04364,45.830296,11.081303,639
SHAPE04364,45.83021,11.081129,640
SHAPE04364,45.8301,11.080824,641
SHAPE04364,45.82997,11.080396,642
SHAPE04364,45.829872,11.079844,643
SHAPE04364,45.82973,11.07945,644
SHAPE04364,45.82952,11.079196,645
SHAPE04364,45.829388,11.079045,646
SHAPE04364,45.829296,11.078817,647
SHAPE04364,45.829258,11.078773,648
SHAPE04364,45.829216,11.078777,649
SHAPE04364,45.82917,11.078829,650
SHAPE04364,45.829147,11.078897,651
SHAPE04364,45.82907,11.079152,652
SHAPE04364,45.828987,11.079274,653
SHAPE04364,45.828873,11.079368,654
SHAPE04364,45.828808,11.079479,655
SHAPE04364,45.828712,11.079691,656
SHAPE04364,45.828583,11.079837,657
SHAPE04364,45.828445,11.079924,658
SHAPE04364,45.828312,11.079941,659
SHAPE04364,45.828247,11.079998,660
SHAPE04364,45.828094,11.080271,661
SHAPE04364,45.827843,11.080733,662
SHAPE04364,45.827682,11.080876,663
SHAPE04364,45.827454,11.081,664
SHAPE04364,45.82736,11.08111,665
SHAPE04364,45.82721,11.081407,666
SHAPE04364,45.827118,11.081511,667
SHAPE04364,45.826992,11.081587,668
SHAPE04364,45.82693,11.081694,669
SHAPE04364,45.826836,11.081921,670
SHAPE04364,45.826767,11.082145,671
SHAPE04364,45.826626,11.082644,672
SHAPE04364,45.82648,11.082914,673
SHAPE04364,45.826294,11.083067,674
SHAPE04364,45.82594,11.083174,675
SHAPE04364,45.825836,11.08325,676
SHAPE04364,45.82573,11.083419,677
SHAPE04364,45.825283,11.084424,678
SHAPE04364,45.82515,11.085052,679
SHAPE04364,45.82509,11.085176,680
SHAPE04364,45.825005,11.085323,681
SHAPE04364,45.82487,11.085472,682
SHAPE04364,45.824688,11.085577,683
SHAPE04364,45.82457,11.08569,684
SHAPE04364,45.824474,11.085883,685
SHAPE04364,45.82432,11.086116,686
SHAPE04364,45.82417,11.086346,687
SHAPE04364,45.82401,11.086735,688
SHAPE04364,45.823826,11.087316,689
SHAPE04364,45.82367,11.087711,690
SHAPE04364,45.82347,11.088099,691
SHAPE04364,45.823143,11.088528,692
SHAPE04364,45.823017,11.088634,693
SHAPE04364,45.822968,11.088704,694
SHAPE04364,45.82295,11.088801,695
SHAPE04364,45.822945,11.088927,696
SHAPE04364,45.822975,11.089068,697
SHAPE04364,45.823074,11.089504,698
SHAPE04364,45.82313,11.089854,699
SHAPE04364,45.823105,11.09008,700
SHAPE04364,45.823013,11.090335,701
SHAPE04364,45.822914,11.090494,702
SHAPE04364,45.82273,11.090677,703
SHAPE04364,45.822525,11.090783,704
SHAPE04364,45.82229,11.090887,705
SHAPE04364,45.821857,11.090948,706
SHAPE04364,45.821507,11.090966,707
SHAPE04364,45.820885,11.090731,708
SHAPE04364,45.820732,11.090683,709
SHAPE04364,45.820538,11.090642,710
SHAPE04364,45.820274,11.090686,711
SHAPE04364,45.82003,11.090749,712
SHAPE04364,45.819653,11.090929,713
SHAPE04364,45.819134,11.091192,714
SHAPE04364,45.818844,11.091473,715
SHAPE04364,45.818832,11.091482,716
SHAPE04364,45.81866,11.091692,717
SHAPE04364,45.81866,11.091692,718
SHAPE04364,45.81854,11.091839,719
SHAPE04364,45.818474,11.09194,720
SHAPE04364,45.818367,11.092108,721
SHAPE04364,45.818237,11.092399,722
SHAPE04364,45.818108,11.092663,723
SHAPE04364,45.817856,11.093084,724
SHAPE04364,45.81773,11.093277,725
SHAPE04364,45.817593,11.093572,726
SHAPE04364,45.817425,11.093912,727
SHAPE04364,45.817207,11.094233,728
SHAPE04364,45.816982,11.094519,729
SHAPE04364,45.816914,11.094601,730
SHAPE04364,45.816914,11.094601,731
SHAPE04364,45.816765,11.09478,732
SHAPE04364,45.816532,11.094953,733
SHAPE04364,45.81637,11.09511,734
SHAPE04364,45.816196,11.09518,735
SHAPE04364,45.81597,11.095242,736
SHAPE04364,45.81586,11.095343,737
SHAPE04364,45.815796,11.095571,738
SHAPE04364,45.815754,11.096013,739
SHAPE04364,45.81562,11.096415,740
SHAPE04364,45.815586,11.096442,741
SHAPE04364,45.815495,11.096481,742
SHAPE04364,45.815445,11.096491,743
SHAPE04364,45.815384,11.09645,744
SHAPE04364,45.815346,11.096375,745
SHAPE04364,45.815235,11.096027,746
SHAPE04364,45.815002,11.095602,747
SHAPE04364,45.814674,11.095122,748
SHAPE04364,45.814606,11.095017,749
SHAPE04364,45.814503,11.094892,750
SHAPE04364,45.814327,11.09479,751
SHAPE04364,45.81418,11.094766,752
SHAPE04364,45.81355,11.094839,753
SHAPE04364,45.81322,11.09485,754
SHAPE04364,45.813046,11.094876,755
SHAPE04364,45.812878,11.09498,756
SHAPE04364,45.81272,11.095128,757
SHAPE04364,45.812435,11.095534,758
SHAPE04364,45.812275,11.095701,759
SHAPE04364,45.812023,11.095881,760
SHAPE04364,45.811626,11.096145,761
SHAPE04364,45.81151,11.096194,762
SHAPE04364,45.81136,11.096217,763
SHAPE04364,45.81123,11.096199,764
SHAPE04364,45.81115,11.096149,765
SHAPE04364,45.811066,11.096085,766
SHAPE04364,45.81076,11.095839,767
SHAPE04364,45.81055,11.095789,768
SHAPE04364,45.810356,11.095796,769
SHAPE04364,45.81023,11.095726,770
SHAPE04364,45.810097,11.095636,771
SHAPE04364,45.810047,11.0956,772
SHAPE04364,45.809875,11.095514,773
SHAPE04364,45.809742,11.095501,774
SHAPE04364,45.809605,11.095613,775
SHAPE04364,45.80934,11.096014,776
SHAPE04364,45.809105,11.096426,777
SHAPE04364,45.80904,11.096492,778
SHAPE04364,45.80904,11.096492,779
SHAPE04364,45.808926,11.096613,780
SHAPE04364,45.808758,11.096754,781
SHAPE04364,45.808613,11.096839,782
SHAPE04364,45.808414,11.096926,783
SHAPE04364,45.808178,11.096967,784
SHAPE04364,45.8079,11.09698,785
SHAPE04364,45.8077,11.097046,786
SHAPE04364,45.80751,11.097136,787
SHAPE04364,45.80742,11.097207,788
SHAPE04364,45.807354,11.097307,789
SHAPE04364,45.807293,11.097447,790
SHAPE04364,45.80723,11.097561,791
SHAPE04364,45.807156,11.097664,792
SHAPE04364,45.807068,11.097743,793
SHAPE04364,45.806904,11.097897,794
SHAPE04364,45.80679,11.098027,795
SHAPE04364,45.806686,11.098179,796
SHAPE04364,45.80657,11.098369,797
SHAPE04364,45.806423,11.098513,798
SHAPE04364,45.80632,11.098583,799
SHAPE04364,45.805973,11.098772,800
SHAPE04364,45.80587,11.098804,801
SHAPE04364,45.805786,11.098803,802
SHAPE04364,45.80571,11.098783,803
SHAPE04364,45.805557,11.098733,804
SHAPE04364,45.805405,11.098702,805
SHAPE04364,45.805145,11.098685,806
SHAPE04364,45.80456,11.098706,807
SHAPE04364,45.80444,11.098739,808
SHAPE04364,45.80435,11.098798,809
SHAPE04364,45.80425,11.098849,810
SHAPE04364,45.804146,11.098866,811
SHAPE04364,45.804047,11.098845,812
SHAPE04364,45.803566,11.098703,813
SHAPE04364,45.80339,11.098625,814
SHAPE04364,45.803226,11.098538,815
SHAPE04364,45.803112,11.098467,816
SHAPE04364,45.80299,11.098483,817
SHAPE04364,45.802937,11.098513,818
SHAPE04364,45.802853,11.098589,819
SHAPE04364,45.802616,11.098837,820
SHAPE04364,45.802505,11.098925,821
SHAPE04364,45.80235,11.099005,822
SHAPE04364,45.80205,11.099159,823
SHAPE04364,45.801838,11.099319,824
SHAPE04364,45.801533,11.099421,825
SHAPE04364,45.801308,11.099551,826
SHAPE04364,45.801178,11.099766,827
SHAPE04364,45.800873,11.100491,828
SHAPE04364,45.800797,11.100718,829
SHAPE04364,45.800686,11.100912,830
SHAPE04364,45.80053,11.101092,831
SHAPE04364,45.800404,11.101214,832
SHAPE04364,45.800285,11.101254,833
SHAPE04364,45.80022,11.101256,834
SHAPE04364,45.800045,11.10123,835
SHAPE04364,45.799908,11.101208,836
SHAPE04364,45.799698,11.101228,837
SHAPE04364,45.799526,11.101205,838
SHAPE04364,45.799355,11.101197,839
SHAPE04364,45.799263,11.101233,840
SHAPE04364,45.799187,11.101279,841
SHAPE04364,45.799107,11.101385,842
SHAPE04364,45.79906,11.101569,843
SHAPE04364,45.799007,11.101812,844
SHAPE04364,45.79895,11.102035,845
SHAPE04364,45.798897,11.102173,846
SHAPE04364,45.798832,11.102288,847
SHAPE04364,45.798786,11.102349,848
SHAPE04364,45.798717,11.1024,849
SHAPE04364,45.798584,11.102453,850
SHAPE04364,45.79842,11.102509,851
SHAPE04364,45.798203,11.102672,852
SHAPE04364,45.79805,11.102879,853
SHAPE04364,45.797882,11.103093,854
SHAPE04364,45.797695,11.103291,855
SHAPE04364,45.79732,11.103624,856
SHAPE04364,45.797195,11.103817,857
SHAPE04364,45.797073,11.104128,858
SHAPE04364,45.79691,11.104536,859
SHAPE04364,45.796665,11.105042,860
SHAPE04364,45.796577,11.105217,861
SHAPE04364,45.796463,11.105433,862
SHAPE04364,45.796463,11.105433,863
SHAPE04364,45.796234,11.105861,864
SHAPE04364,45.796017,11.10618,865
SHAPE04364,45.79586,11.106369,866
SHAPE04364,45.795662,11.106554,867
SHAPE04364,45.795517,11.106647,868
SHAPE04364,45.795273,11.106807,869
SHAPE04364,45.794907,11.107034,870
SHAPE04364,45.794186,11.107404,871
SHAPE04364,45.794186,11.107404,872
SHAPE04364,45.79394,11.10753,873
SHAPE04364,45.79393,11.107537,874
SHAPE04364,45.793293,11.107863,875
SHAPE04364,45.792847,11.10817,876
SHAPE04364,45.792583,11.108427,877
SHAPE04364,45.79241,11.108597,878
SHAPE04364,45.792282,11.108735,879
SHAPE04364,45.79219,11.108888,880
SHAPE04364,45.79214,11.109147,881
SHAPE04364,45.792114,11.109379,882
SHAPE04364,45.792107,11.109771,883
SHAPE04364,45.79212,11.110265,884
SHAPE04364,45.792194,11.110827,885
SHAPE04364,45.79241,11.111803,886
SHAPE04364,45.79259,11.112771,887
SHAPE04364,45.792747,11.114644,888
SHAPE04364,45.79274,11.114989,889
SHAPE04364,45.792698,11.115216,890
SHAPE04364,45.792614,11.115389,891
SHAPE04364,45.792473,11.115533,892
SHAPE04364,45.79233,11.115566,893
SHAPE04364,45.79216,11.115589,894
SHAPE04364,45.79202,11.115555,895
SHAPE04364,45.791954,11.115465,896
SHAPE04364,45.7919,11.115325,897
SHAPE04364,45.79178,11.114995,898
SHAPE04364,45.791634,11.114731,899
SHAPE04364,45.79125,11.11427,900
SHAPE04364,45.791,11.113924,901
SHAPE04364,45.79077,11.113514,902
SHAPE04364,45.790432,11.11243,903
SHAPE04364,45.79033,11.112249,904
SHAPE04364,45.790283,11.112177,905
SHAPE04364,45.790054,11.112036,906
SHAPE04364,45.789776,11.11194,907
SHAPE04364,45.789776,11.11194,908
SHAPE04364,45.78969,11.111911,909
SHAPE04364,45.78955,11.111887,910
SHAPE04364,45.78926,11.111843,911
SHAPE04364,45.78907,11.111794,912
SHAPE04364,45.788895,11.111702,913
SHAPE04364,45.78858,11.111462,914
SHAPE04364,45.78817,11.11106,915
SHAPE04364,45.78793,11.110788,916
SHAPE04364,45.787792,11.110582,917
SHAPE04364,45.78768,11.110319,918
SHAPE04364,45.787323,11.109383,919
SHAPE04364,45.78723,11.109228,920
SHAPE04364,45.78719,11.109189,921
SHAPE04364,45.78719,11.109189,922
SHAPE04364,45.787106,11.109113,923
SHAPE04364,45.786945,11.109045,924
SHAPE04364,45.786785,11.109029,925
SHAPE04364,45.78658,11.109092,926
SHAPE04364,45.786377,11.109199,927
SHAPE04364,45.785774,11.109605,928
SHAPE04364,45.785645,11.109685,929
SHAPE04364,45.78553,11.109816,930
SHAPE04364,45.785385,11.110072,931
SHAPE04364,45.78528,11.110387,932
SHAPE04364,45.78509,11.111261,933
SHAPE04364,45.78508,11.111465,934
SHAPE04364,45.785038,11.112023,935
SHAPE04364,45.784977,11.112377,936
SHAPE04364,45.784863,11.11267,937
SHAPE04364,45.78472,11.112908,938
SHAPE04364,45.784565,11.113145,939
SHAPE04364,45.784267,11.113448,940
SHAPE04364,45.78398,11.113729,941
SHAPE04364,45.783733,11.113912,942
SHAPE04364,45.783596,11.113928,943
SHAPE04364,45.783497,11.113892,944
SHAPE04364,45.783398,11.113771,945
SHAPE04364,45.78333,11.113684,946
SHAPE04364,45.783165,11.113619,947
SHAPE04364,45.78302,11.113636,948
SHAPE04364,45.78292,11.113668,949
SHAPE04364,45.782776,11.113748,950
SHAPE04364,45.78268,11.113877,951
SHAPE04364,45.782623,11.114016,952
SHAPE04364,45.782578,11.11412,953
SHAPE04364,45.78251,11.114273,954
SHAPE04364,45.78251,11.114273,955
SHAPE04364,45.78232,11.114684,956
SHAPE04364,45.782265,11.114896,957
SHAPE04364,45.782253,11.115098,958
SHAPE04364,45.782284,11.115376,959
SHAPE04364,45.78232,11.115817,960
SHAPE04364,45.782356,11.1162,961
SHAPE04364,45.78234,11.116606,962
SHAPE04364,45.78236,11.116712,963
SHAPE04364,45.78254,11.11707,964
SHAPE04364,45.78265,11.117471,965
SHAPE04364,45.782665,11.117643,966
SHAPE04364,45.78268,11.117814,967
SHAPE04364,45.7827,11.118549,968
SHAPE04364,45.78271,11.118678,969
SHAPE04364,45.78271,11.118678,970
SHAPE04364,45.782795,11.119534,971
SHAPE04364,45.782803,11.119593,972
SHAPE04364,45.782894,11.120014,973
SHAPE04364,45.78292,11.12037,974
SHAPE04364,45.782864,11.120653,975
SHAPE04364,45.782757,11.120886,976
SHAPE04364,45.78248,11.121339,977
SHAPE04364,45.782417,11.121604,978
SHAPE04364,45.782406,11.121645,979
SHAPE04364,45.782383,11.121821,980
SHAPE04364,45.78237,11.122019,981
SHAPE04364,45.78239,11.122352,982
SHAPE04364,45.782448,11.122775,983
SHAPE04364,45.782505,11.123192,984
SHAPE04364,45.782608,11.123704,985
SHAPE04364,45.782734,11.124186,986
SHAPE04364,45.782764,11.124425,987
SHAPE04364,45.782772,11.124728,988
SHAPE04364,45.78278,11.125214,989
SHAPE04364,45.78277,11.125392,990
SHAPE04364,45.7827,11.125858,991
SHAPE04364,45.78268,11.125977,992
SHAPE04364,45.782654,11.126045,993
SHAPE04364,45.7826,11.126076,994
SHAPE04364,45.78247,11.126077,995
SHAPE04364,45.782314,11.126033,996
SHAPE04364,45.78225,11.125983,997
SHAPE04364,45.782185,11.125873,998
SHAPE04364,45.781513,11.124486,999
SHAPE04364,45.7814,11.124346,1000
SHAPE04364,45.781345,11.124297,1001
SHAPE04364,45.781265,11.12426,1002
SHAPE04364,45.7812,11.124254,1003
SHAPE04364,45.781166,11.124295,1004
SHAPE04364,45.781136,11.12437,1005
SHAPE04364,45.78114,11.124399,1006
SHAPE04364,45.78114,11.124399,1007
SHAPE04364,45.781143,11.124432,1008
SHAPE04364,45.781155,11.124489,1009
SHAPE04364,45.781197,11.124552,1010
SHAPE04364,45.7813,11.124631,1011
SHAPE04364,45.78138,11.124718,1012
SHAPE04364,45.781487,11.124877,1013
SHAPE04364,45.781567,11.12509,1014
SHAPE04364,45.78158,11.125243,1015
SHAPE04364,45.781555,11.125378,1016
SHAPE04364,45.781487,11.125458,1017
SHAPE04364,45.781406,11.125469,1018
SHAPE04364,45.78135,11.125412,1019
SHAPE04364,45.781326,11.125298,1020
SHAPE04364,45.78128,11.125125,1021
SHAPE04364,45.781208,11.124992,1022
SHAPE04364,45.781128,11.124947,1023
SHAPE04364,45.781048,11.124936,1024
SHAPE04364,45.78091,11.124963,1025
SHAPE04364,45.780598,11.125141,1026
SHAPE04364,45.780285,11.125342,1027
SHAPE04364,45.780037,11.125434,1028
SHAPE04364,45.779743,11.125486,1029
SHAPE04364,45.77938,11.125463,1030
SHAPE04364,45.779,11.125345,1031
SHAPE04364,45.778725,11.125223,1032
SHAPE04364,45.778458,11.125059,1033
SHAPE04364,45.77826,11.124893,1034
SHAPE04364,45.77809,11.124713,1035
SHAPE04364,45.777893,11.124437,1036
SHAPE04364,45.777725,11.124136,1037
SHAPE04364,45.777645,11.123902,1038
SHAPE04364,45.777565,11.12352,1039
SHAPE04364,45.777508,11.123347,1040
SHAPE04364,45.77745,11.123189,1041
SHAPE04364,45.777378,11.123075,1042
SHAPE04364,45.777294,11.123031,1043
SHAPE04364,45.77719,11.123061,1044
SHAPE04364,45.777096,11.123245,1045
SHAPE04364,45.777042,11.123335,1046
SHAPE04364,45.777042,11.123335,1047
SHAPE04364,45.777008,11.123396,1048
SHAPE04364,45.776905,11.123534,1049
SHAPE04364,45.776882,11.123566,1050
SHAPE04364,45.776478,11.123991,1051
SHAPE04364,45.776394,11.124189,1052
SHAPE04364,45.776283,11.124553,1053
SHAPE04364,45.77616,11.124815,1054
SHAPE04364,45.77592,11.12519,1055
SHAPE04364,45.775665,11.125618,1056
SHAPE04364,45.77491,11.127531,1057
SHAPE04364,45.774796,11.127837,1058
SHAPE04364,45.77473,11.12794,1059
SHAPE04364,45.774628,11.128043,1060
SHAPE04364,45.774338,11.128286,1061
SHAPE04364,45.774242,11.128437,1062
SHAPE04364,45.77404,11.128765,1063
SHAPE04364,45.7739,11.128934,1064
SHAPE04364,45.773724,11.129056,1065
SHAPE04364,45.773357,11.129142,1066
SHAPE04364,45.773067,11.129194,1067
SHAPE04364,45.77291,11.129303,1068
SHAPE04364,45.77276,11.129522,1069
SHAPE04364,45.77271,11.129707,1070
SHAPE04364,45.772724,11.129988,1071
SHAPE04364,45.7728,11.130263,1072
SHAPE04364,45.77308,11.131127,1073
SHAPE04364,45.77312,11.131296,1074
SHAPE04364,45.77312,11.131296,1075
SHAPE04364,45.7732,11.131618,1076
SHAPE04364,45.773293,11.131997,1077
SHAPE04364,45.77342,11.132281,1078
SHAPE04364,45.77353,11.132598,1079
SHAPE04364,45.773567,11.132861,1080
SHAPE04364,45.77355,11.133035,1081
SHAPE04364,45.77354,11.133102,1082
SHAPE04364,45.7735,11.133302,1083
SHAPE04364,45.773384,11.133508,1084
SHAPE04364,45.773106,11.13383,1085
SHAPE04364,45.772984,11.133926,1086
SHAPE04364,45.77286,11.134014,1087
SHAPE04364,45.772503,11.134152,1088
SHAPE04364,45.772297,11.134159,1089
SHAPE04364,45.77208,11.134136,1090
SHAPE04364,45.771946,11.134159,1091
SHAPE04364,45.77181,11.134205,1092
SHAPE04364,45.77163,11.134295,1093
SHAPE04364,45.771557,11.134383,1094
SHAPE04364,45.771526,11.134501,1095
SHAPE04364,45.771538,11.134848,1096
SHAPE04364,45.771576,11.135603,1097
SHAPE04364,45.771572,11.13568,1098
SHAPE04366,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE04366,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE04366,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE04366,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE04366,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE04366,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE04366,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE04366,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE04366,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE04366,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE04366,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE04366,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE04366,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE04366,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE04366,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE04366,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE04366,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE04366,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE04366,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE04366,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE04366,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE04366,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE04366,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE04366,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE04366,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE04366,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE04366,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE04366,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE04366,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE04366,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE04366,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE04366,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE04366,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE04366,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE04366,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE04366,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE04366,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE04366,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE04366,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE04366,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE04366,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE04366,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE04366,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE04366,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE04366,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE04366,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE04366,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE04366,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE04366,46.29237,11.455709,49
SHAPE04366,46.2916,11.455237,50
SHAPE04366,46.29009,11.454315,51
SHAPE04366,46.289936,11.454139,52
SHAPE04366,46.289806,11.45395,53
SHAPE04366,46.2897,11.453733,54
SHAPE04366,46.289604,11.45349,55
SHAPE04366,46.289436,11.452991,56
SHAPE04366,46.289352,11.452724,57
SHAPE04366,46.28905,11.451805,58
SHAPE04366,46.288967,11.451547,59
SHAPE04366,46.28892,11.451275,60
SHAPE04366,46.28889,11.4509,61
SHAPE04366,46.288902,11.450632,62
SHAPE04366,46.288937,11.450326,63
SHAPE04366,46.289352,11.448776,64
SHAPE04366,46.289383,11.448588,65
SHAPE04366,46.28939,11.448474,66
SHAPE04366,46.289394,11.448315,67
SHAPE04366,46.28939,11.448084,68
SHAPE04366,46.289383,11.447906,69
SHAPE04366,46.289383,11.447857,70
SHAPE04366,46.289383,11.447857,71
SHAPE04366,46.28938,11.447662,72
SHAPE04366,46.289333,11.446834,73
SHAPE04366,46.28933,11.446486,74
SHAPE04366,46.289307,11.446261,75
SHAPE04366,46.28926,11.446062,76
SHAPE04366,46.289185,11.445902,77
SHAPE04366,46.288998,11.445708,78
SHAPE04366,46.288803,11.44558,79
SHAPE04366,46.288647,11.445471,80
SHAPE04366,46.28864,11.445383,81
SHAPE04366,46.2886,11.445315,82
SHAPE04366,46.288544,11.445285,83
SHAPE04366,46.288483,11.445301,84
SHAPE04366,46.288437,11.445359,85
SHAPE04366,46.288162,11.445106,86
SHAPE04366,46.288055,11.444981,87
SHAPE04366,46.28794,11.444748,88
SHAPE04366,46.287834,11.444315,89
SHAPE04366,46.287792,11.443973,90
SHAPE04366,46.287777,11.443323,91
SHAPE04366,46.287785,11.443156,92
SHAPE04366,46.287792,11.443071,93
SHAPE04366,46.287785,11.442716,94
SHAPE04366,46.287773,11.442648,95
SHAPE04366,46.28776,11.442545,96
SHAPE04366,46.28771,11.442282,97
SHAPE04366,46.28763,11.441988,98
SHAPE04366,46.287483,11.441664,99
SHAPE04366,46.28747,11.441634,100
SHAPE04366,46.28747,11.441634,101
SHAPE04366,46.287426,11.441538,102
SHAPE04366,46.28728,11.441217,103
SHAPE04366,46.287186,11.441003,104
SHAPE04366,46.28693,11.440477,105
SHAPE04366,46.2869,11.440503,106
SHAPE04366,46.28688,11.440507,107
SHAPE04366,46.286865,11.440503,108
SHAPE04366,46.286835,11.44047,109
SHAPE04366,46.2868,11.44043,110
SHAPE04366,46.286667,11.440258,111
SHAPE04366,46.28619,11.439438,112
SHAPE04366,46.285316,11.438498,113
SHAPE04366,46.285263,11.438455,114
SHAPE04366,46.285263,11.438455,115
SHAPE04366,46.285213,11.438423,116
SHAPE04366,46.284805,11.438179,117
SHAPE04366,46.284637,11.438084,118
SHAPE04366,46.28456,11.438004,119
SHAPE04366,46.284485,11.437914,120
SHAPE04366,46.28437,11.437737,121
SHAPE04366,46.28377,11.436805,122
SHAPE04366,46.283653,11.436649,123
SHAPE04366,46.283577,11.436571,124
SHAPE04366,46.283554,11.436547,125
SHAPE04366,46.282856,11.435821,126
SHAPE04366,46.28236,11.435306,127
SHAPE04366,46.282177,11.43515,128
SHAPE04366,46.281986,11.435037,129
SHAPE04366,46.28191,11.434996,130
SHAPE04366,46.28169,11.434887,131
SHAPE04366,46.281376,11.434769,132
SHAPE04366,46.281246,11.434718,133
SHAPE04366,46.281246,11.434718,134
SHAPE04366,46.281185,11.434695,135
SHAPE04366,46.280876,11.434593,136
SHAPE04366,46.280758,11.434547,137
SHAPE04366,46.28058,11.434488,138
SHAPE04366,46.280483,11.434454,139
SHAPE04366,46.280094,11.434316,140
SHAPE04366,46.279816,11.434227,141
SHAPE04366,46.279747,11.434198,142
SHAPE04366,46.279655,11.434173,143
SHAPE04366,46.279545,11.434144,144
SHAPE04366,46.279465,11.434122,145
SHAPE04366,46.27942,11.434111,146
SHAPE04366,46.27938,11.434086,147
SHAPE04366,46.2793,11.43402,148
SHAPE04366,46.27926,11.433939,149
SHAPE04366,46.27923,11.433867,150
SHAPE04366,46.279232,11.433811,151
SHAPE04366,46.279255,11.433725,152
SHAPE04366,46.279343,11.43337,153
SHAPE04366,46.279434,11.432943,154
SHAPE04366,46.279488,11.432698,155
SHAPE04366,46.279564,11.432352,156
SHAPE04366,46.279583,11.432271,157
SHAPE04366,46.279617,11.432088,158
SHAPE04366,46.279625,11.431949,159
SHAPE04366,46.279613,11.431808,160
SHAPE04366,46.279575,11.431624,161
SHAPE04366,46.27952,11.431448,162
SHAPE04366,46.278984,11.430156,163
SHAPE04366,46.27897,11.43012,164
SHAPE04366,46.27897,11.43012,165
SHAPE04366,46.278885,11.429917,166
SHAPE04366,46.278854,11.429843,167
SHAPE04366,46.27772,11.427098,168
SHAPE04366,46.277676,11.426986,169
SHAPE04366,46.277607,11.426845,170
SHAPE04366,46.27756,11.426775,171
SHAPE04366,46.277523,11.426719,172
SHAPE04366,46.277428,11.426628,173
SHAPE04366,46.277348,11.42655,174
SHAPE04366,46.276814,11.426052,175
SHAPE04366,46.276676,11.425957,176
SHAPE04366,46.276535,11.425901,177
SHAPE04366,46.276394,11.425907,178
SHAPE04366,46.276226,11.425921,179
SHAPE04366,46.276146,11.425932,180
SHAPE04366,46.276047,11.425907,181
SHAPE04366,46.275974,11.425847,182
SHAPE04366,46.27593,11.42576,183
SHAPE04366,46.275894,11.425615,184
SHAPE04366,46.27585,11.424952,185
SHAPE04366,46.275806,11.424493,186
SHAPE04366,46.275784,11.424379,187
SHAPE04366,46.275753,11.424297,188
SHAPE04366,46.27541,11.423534,189
SHAPE04366,46.275208,11.422771,190
SHAPE04366,46.275185,11.422622,191
SHAPE04366,46.27518,11.422493,192
SHAPE04366,46.275223,11.421906,193
SHAPE04366,46.275227,11.421768,194
SHAPE04366,46.275204,11.421673,195
SHAPE04366,46.275166,11.421584,196
SHAPE04366,46.27511,11.421529,197
SHAPE04366,46.275036,11.4215,198
SHAPE04366,46.27465,11.421397,199
SHAPE04366,46.274605,11.421362,200
SHAPE04366,46.27456,11.421311,201
SHAPE04366,46.274517,11.421227,202
SHAPE04366,46.274494,11.421128,203
SHAPE04366,46.274475,11.420794,204
SHAPE04366,46.274475,11.420501,205
SHAPE04366,46.274498,11.420328,206
SHAPE04366,46.274532,11.420184,207
SHAPE04366,46.274612,11.419935,208
SHAPE04366,46.274723,11.419558,209
SHAPE04366,46.274757,11.419381,210
SHAPE04366,46.274776,11.419133,211
SHAPE04366,46.274796,11.418859,212
SHAPE04366,46.27479,11.418634,213
SHAPE04366,46.27476,11.418446,214
SHAPE04366,46.27468,11.418075,215
SHAPE04366,46.2746,11.417701,216
SHAPE04366,46.2745,11.41729,217
SHAPE04366,46.274483,11.417164,218
SHAPE04366,46.274487,11.417025,219
SHAPE04366,46.2745,11.4169,220
SHAPE04366,46.274628,11.416412,221
SHAPE04366,46.274628,11.416331,222
SHAPE04366,46.27461,11.416271,223
SHAPE04366,46.274582,11.416224,224
SHAPE04366,46.274555,11.416189,225
SHAPE04366,46.27451,11.416172,226
SHAPE04366,46.274464,11.416177,227
SHAPE04366,46.274406,11.416227,228
SHAPE04366,46.27436,11.416296,229
SHAPE04366,46.27429,11.416506,230
SHAPE04366,46.27426,11.416585,231
SHAPE04366,46.274235,11.416678,232
SHAPE04366,46.274227,11.416711,233
SHAPE04366,46.274227,11.416711,234
SHAPE04366,46.274208,11.416803,235
SHAPE04366,46.27421,11.416961,236
SHAPE04366,46.274345,11.417617,237
SHAPE04366,46.274395,11.417878,238
SHAPE04366,46.27441,11.418026,239
SHAPE04366,46.27441,11.418189,240
SHAPE04366,46.274395,11.418363,241
SHAPE04366,46.274364,11.418503,242
SHAPE04366,46.274334,11.418633,243
SHAPE04366,46.274273,11.418821,244
SHAPE04366,46.274235,11.418921,245
SHAPE04366,46.27417,11.419073,246
SHAPE04366,46.27393,11.419741,247
SHAPE04366,46.273827,11.420018,248
SHAPE04366,46.27365,11.420428,249
SHAPE04366,46.27349,11.420743,250
SHAPE04366,46.27347,11.420786,251
SHAPE04366,46.273388,11.420984,252
SHAPE04366,46.27336,11.421144,253
SHAPE04366,46.273335,11.421576,254
SHAPE04366,46.27333,11.421879,255
SHAPE04366,46.273357,11.422075,256
SHAPE04366,46.273357,11.422075,257
SHAPE04366,46.273373,11.422176,258
SHAPE04366,46.27342,11.422335,259
SHAPE04366,46.273533,11.422606,260
SHAPE04366,46.27362,11.422904,261
SHAPE04366,46.27367,11.423168,262
SHAPE04366,46.273693,11.423416,263
SHAPE04366,46.27373,11.423945,264
SHAPE04366,46.27374,11.424122,265
SHAPE04366,46.273727,11.424284,266
SHAPE04366,46.27368,11.42445,267
SHAPE04366,46.27363,11.424603,268
SHAPE04366,46.273617,11.424622,269
SHAPE04366,46.27355,11.424715,270
SHAPE04366,46.273396,11.424818,271
SHAPE04366,46.27323,11.424889,272
SHAPE04366,46.273006,11.424863,273
SHAPE04366,46.27287,11.424789,274
SHAPE04366,46.272808,11.424726,275
SHAPE04366,46.272743,11.424662,276
SHAPE04366,46.272484,11.424209,277
SHAPE04366,46.272427,11.424109,278
SHAPE04366,46.27293,11.417438,280
SHAPE04366,46.272873,11.41744,281
SHAPE04366,46.272785,11.417446,282
SHAPE04366,46.272507,11.417461,283
SHAPE04366,46.27247,11.417464,284
SHAPE04366,46.272457,11.416925,285
SHAPE04366,46.272453,11.41665,286
SHAPE04366,46.272415,11.416108,287
SHAPE04366,46.272408,11.415942,288
SHAPE04366,46.272408,11.415828,289
SHAPE04366,46.2724,11.415757,290
SHAPE04366,46.272366,11.415683,291
SHAPE04366,46.272293,11.415592,292
SHAPE04366,46.2722,11.415414,293
SHAPE04366,46.272053,11.415163,294
SHAPE04366,46.27195,11.41493,295
SHAPE04366,46.27181,11.414629,296
SHAPE04366,46.271336,11.413602,297
SHAPE04366,46.271248,11.413302,298
SHAPE04366,46.27117,11.413033,299
SHAPE04366,46.271133,11.412738,300
SHAPE04366,46.271103,11.412584,301
SHAPE04366,46.27106,11.412341,302
SHAPE04366,46.27097,11.412121,303
SHAPE04366,46.270866,11.411996,304
SHAPE04366,46.27084,11.411923,305
SHAPE04366,46.270664,11.411586,306
SHAPE04366,46.27046,11.411317,307
SHAPE04366,46.270252,11.41109,308
SHAPE04366,46.269848,11.410787,309
SHAPE04366,46.26942,11.410553,310
SHAPE04366,46.26877,11.410319,311
SHAPE04366,46.268555,11.410175,312
SHAPE04366,46.268555,11.410175,313
SHAPE04366,46.26848,11.410124,314
SHAPE04366,46.267776,11.408933,315
SHAPE04366,46.2675,11.408677,316
SHAPE04366,46.26709,11.408437,317
SHAPE04366,46.266968,11.40828,318
SHAPE04366,46.266876,11.408024,319
SHAPE04366,46.266777,11.40768,320
SHAPE04366,46.266716,11.40736,321
SHAPE04366,46.266693,11.407365,322
SHAPE04366,46.26668,11.407362,323
SHAPE04366,46.26666,11.40734,324
SHAPE04366,46.26662,11.407269,325
SHAPE04366,46.266388,11.40656,326
SHAPE04366,46.266388,11.40656,327
SHAPE04366,46.265774,11.404671,328
SHAPE04366,46.264996,11.403192,329
SHAPE04366,46.26461,11.402497,330
SHAPE04366,46.264503,11.402248,331
SHAPE04366,46.264442,11.401789,332
SHAPE04366,46.26435,11.401212,333
SHAPE04366,46.26423,11.400866,334
SHAPE04366,46.263817,11.400223,335
SHAPE04366,46.263653,11.39986,336
SHAPE04366,46.263477,11.399422,337
SHAPE04366,46.263275,11.398402,338
SHAPE04366,46.263153,11.39778,339
SHAPE04366,46.263153,11.39778,340
SHAPE04366,46.263,11.397021,341
SHAPE04366,46.262856,11.396363,342
SHAPE04366,46.262806,11.396053,343
SHAPE04366,46.262733,11.395568,344
SHAPE04366,46.262783,11.394747,345
SHAPE04366,46.262695,11.39415,346
SHAPE04366,46.262566,11.393841,347
SHAPE04366,46.262394,11.393595,348
SHAPE04366,46.261917,11.392751,349
SHAPE04366,46.261456,11.391903,350
SHAPE04366,46.261223,11.391434,351
SHAPE04366,46.260826,11.390074,352
SHAPE04366,46.260715,11.38953,353
SHAPE04366,46.260654,11.389005,354
SHAPE04366,46.26076,11.388301,355
SHAPE04366,46.260735,11.387848,356
SHAPE04366,46.26064,11.387556,357
SHAPE04366,46.26047,11.387213,358
SHAPE04366,46.260365,11.386827,359
SHAPE04366,46.260353,11.386432,360
SHAPE04366,46.260406,11.386152,361
SHAPE04366,46.260456,11.385713,362
SHAPE04366,46.2605,11.385355,363
SHAPE04366,46.260468,11.384932,364
SHAPE04366,46.26045,11.384829,365
SHAPE04366,46.26045,11.384829,366
SHAPE04366,46.26037,11.384366,367
SHAPE04366,46.260326,11.384088,368
SHAPE04366,46.260296,11.383896,369
SHAPE04366,46.260353,11.383005,370
SHAPE04366,46.260365,11.382735,371
SHAPE04366,46.26034,11.382417,372
SHAPE04366,46.25993,11.380404,373
SHAPE04366,46.259888,11.380169,374
SHAPE04366,46.25988,11.379887,375
SHAPE04366,46.26006,11.379162,376
SHAPE04366,46.260406,11.378143,377
SHAPE04366,46.260593,11.37752,378
SHAPE04366,46.26068,11.376876,379
SHAPE04366,46.26085,11.375307,380
SHAPE04366,46.260887,11.374885,381
SHAPE04366,46.260845,11.374499,382
SHAPE04366,46.260693,11.374233,383
SHAPE04366,46.26048,11.374062,384
SHAPE04366,46.260075,11.373847,385
SHAPE04366,46.259846,11.373658,386
SHAPE04366,46.259754,11.373457,387
SHAPE04366,46.259727,11.373249,388
SHAPE04366,46.259743,11.372996,389
SHAPE04366,46.259834,11.372753,390
SHAPE04366,46.259903,11.372567,391
SHAPE04366,46.260117,11.371991,392
SHAPE04366,46.26063,11.370895,393
SHAPE04366,46.26086,11.370105,394
SHAPE04366,46.260857,11.369324,395
SHAPE04366,46.260868,11.368495,396
SHAPE04366,46.260952,11.368044,397
SHAPE04366,46.261414,11.365728,398
SHAPE04366,46.261654,11.364638,399
SHAPE04366,46.261864,11.363865,400
SHAPE04366,46.26202,11.363119,401
SHAPE04366,46.262287,11.362379,402
SHAPE04366,46.262463,11.361837,403
SHAPE04366,46.26248,11.361164,404
SHAPE04366,46.262447,11.359424,405
SHAPE04366,46.26248,11.359009,406
SHAPE04366,46.26265,11.358464,407
SHAPE04366,46.262737,11.35691,408
SHAPE04366,46.26266,11.356309,409
SHAPE04366,46.262554,11.355873,410
SHAPE04366,46.262394,11.355415,411
SHAPE04366,46.262394,11.355415,412
SHAPE04366,46.26239,11.355402,413
SHAPE04366,46.26221,11.355002,414
SHAPE04366,46.26218,11.354957,415
SHAPE04366,46.262104,11.354853,416
SHAPE04366,46.26201,11.354765,417
SHAPE04366,46.26187,11.354692,418
SHAPE04366,46.261692,11.3547,419
SHAPE04366,46.26152,11.354731,420
SHAPE04366,46.260967,11.354827,421
SHAPE04366,46.260796,11.354911,422
SHAPE04366,46.26064,11.355102,423
SHAPE04366,46.260517,11.355274,424
SHAPE04366,46.26039,11.355454,425
SHAPE04366,46.26023,11.355539,426
SHAPE04366,46.25969,11.355627,427
SHAPE04366,46.25859,11.355736,428
SHAPE04366,46.258423,11.355746,429
SHAPE04366,46.258286,11.355641,430
SHAPE04366,46.258194,11.355489,431
SHAPE04366,46.25813,11.355327,432
SHAPE04366,46.25804,11.354935,433
SHAPE04366,46.257896,11.354182,434
SHAPE04366,46.257736,11.353463,435
SHAPE04366,46.257717,11.353072,436
SHAPE04366,46.25775,11.352677,437
SHAPE04366,46.257748,11.352378,438
SHAPE04366,46.25771,11.35214,439
SHAPE04366,46.25762,11.351972,440
SHAPE04366,46.25751,11.351849,441
SHAPE04366,46.257107,11.351557,442
SHAPE04366,46.25665,11.350939,443
SHAPE04366,46.256264,11.350465,444
SHAPE04366,46.25578,11.35004,445
SHAPE04366,46.25526,11.349617,446
SHAPE04366,46.255108,11.349548,447
SHAPE04366,46.25494,11.349497,448
SHAPE04366,46.254463,11.349524,449
SHAPE04366,46.254333,11.349523,450
SHAPE04366,46.254208,11.349482,451
SHAPE04366,46.253998,11.349327,452
SHAPE04366,46.253582,11.349033,453
SHAPE04366,46.253304,11.348865,454
SHAPE04366,46.252834,11.348824,455
SHAPE04366,46.252514,11.348804,456
SHAPE04366,46.251743,11.348832,457
SHAPE04366,46.2516,11.348796,458
SHAPE04366,46.25145,11.348739,459
SHAPE04366,46.251312,11.348643,460
SHAPE04366,46.25119,11.348519,461
SHAPE04366,46.251072,11.348374,462
SHAPE04366,46.250977,11.348223,463
SHAPE04366,46.250885,11.348026,464
SHAPE04366,46.250813,11.347809,465
SHAPE04366,46.25076,11.347539,466
SHAPE04366,46.250736,11.347214,467
SHAPE04366,46.250755,11.346473,468
SHAPE04366,46.25078,11.346075,469
SHAPE04366,46.25078,11.345821,470
SHAPE04366,46.250748,11.345412,471
SHAPE04366,46.250603,11.344981,472
SHAPE04366,46.25041,11.344517,473
SHAPE04366,46.25041,11.344517,474
SHAPE04366,46.250355,11.344395,475
SHAPE04366,46.250336,11.344368,476
SHAPE04366,46.250183,11.344113,477
SHAPE04366,46.250015,11.343864,478
SHAPE04366,46.249844,11.34366,479
SHAPE04366,46.249443,11.343391,480
SHAPE04366,46.248623,11.343074,481
SHAPE04366,46.248547,11.343049,482
SHAPE04366,46.248413,11.342999,483
SHAPE04366,46.24829,11.34294,484
SHAPE04366,46.248062,11.342941,485
SHAPE04366,46.24757,11.342999,486
SHAPE04366,46.246468,11.343122,487
SHAPE04366,46.24569,11.343043,488
SHAPE04366,46.245472,11.34309,489
SHAPE04366,46.245106,11.343306,490
SHAPE04366,46.24446,11.343745,491
SHAPE04366,46.243896,11.344062,492
SHAPE04366,46.243706,11.344203,493
SHAPE04366,46.24351,11.344296,494
SHAPE04366,46.24335,11.344305,495
SHAPE04366,46.243183,11.344205,496
SHAPE04366,46.243122,11.344131,497
SHAPE04366,46.243042,11.344012,498
SHAPE04366,46.242954,11.343819,499
SHAPE04366,46.24282,11.343445,500
SHAPE04366,46.242683,11.343116,501
SHAPE04366,46.242645,11.343019,502
SHAPE04366,46.24262,11.342908,503
SHAPE04366,46.242596,11.342668,504
SHAPE04366,46.242603,11.342503,505
SHAPE04366,46.24268,11.342253,506
SHAPE04366,46.242786,11.342086,507
SHAPE04366,46.243248,11.341508,508
SHAPE04366,46.24338,11.341343,509
SHAPE04366,46.24382,11.340906,510
SHAPE04366,46.244183,11.340804,511
SHAPE04366,46.244396,11.340721,512
SHAPE04366,46.24456,11.340611,513
SHAPE04366,46.24473,11.340376,514
SHAPE04366,46.244865,11.340134,515
SHAPE04366,46.245167,11.339642,516
SHAPE04366,46.245354,11.339411,517
SHAPE04366,46.245518,11.339274,518
SHAPE04366,46.24655,11.3384,519
SHAPE04366,46.24669,11.338312,520
SHAPE04366,46.246864,11.338277,521
SHAPE04366,46.24703,11.338313,522
SHAPE04366,46.247215,11.338412,523
SHAPE04366,46.24737,11.338411,524
SHAPE04366,46.24749,11.338344,525
SHAPE04366,46.247616,11.338196,526
SHAPE04366,46.24776,11.338031,527
SHAPE04366,46.24789,11.337967,528
SHAPE04366,46.24843,11.337777,529
SHAPE04366,46.248554,11.337732,530
SHAPE04366,46.248634,11.337583,531
SHAPE04366,46.248653,11.337437,532
SHAPE04366,46.24864,11.337276,533
SHAPE04366,46.24856,11.337074,534
SHAPE04366,46.248455,11.336908,535
SHAPE04366,46.24771,11.33598,536
SHAPE04366,46.247547,11.33579,537
SHAPE04366,46.247437,11.335582,538
SHAPE04366,46.247417,11.335371,539
SHAPE04366,46.247486,11.334991,540
SHAPE04366,46.247585,11.334641,541
SHAPE04366,46.24783,11.333782,542
SHAPE04366,46.247852,11.333634,543
SHAPE04366,46.247868,11.333487,544
SHAPE04366,46.24783,11.333231,545
SHAPE04366,46.247746,11.333015,546
SHAPE04366,46.247635,11.332866,547
SHAPE04366,46.247555,11.332802,548
SHAPE04366,46.24747,11.33275,549
SHAPE04366,46.24703,11.332652,550
SHAPE04366,46.246964,11.332632,551
SHAPE04366,46.246742,11.332577,552
SHAPE04366,46.246742,11.332577,553
SHAPE04366,46.246628,11.332549,554
SHAPE04366,46.246304,11.332429,555
SHAPE04366,46.245827,11.332083,556
SHAPE04366,46.245255,11.331743,557
SHAPE04366,46.24509,11.331614,558
SHAPE04366,46.24471,11.331244,559
SHAPE04366,46.244526,11.331123,560
SHAPE04366,46.244423,11.331087,561
SHAPE04366,46.244236,11.331105,562
SHAPE04366,46.24392,11.331189,563
SHAPE04366,46.243828,11.331199,564
SHAPE04366,46.24371,11.331162,565
SHAPE04366,46.24362,11.331088,566
SHAPE04366,46.243526,11.330905,567
SHAPE04366,46.2434,11.330592,568
SHAPE04366,46.243183,11.329893,569
SHAPE04366,46.243076,11.329622,570
SHAPE04366,46.24297,11.329404,571
SHAPE04366,46.242886,11.329121,572
SHAPE04366,46.24287,11.328855,573
SHAPE04366,46.242867,11.328433,574
SHAPE04366,46.242817,11.328197,575
SHAPE04366,46.24269,11.32802,576
SHAPE04366,46.24255,11.327859,577
SHAPE04366,46.24225,11.327498,578
SHAPE04366,46.241978,11.326864,579
SHAPE04366,46.241848,11.326632,580
SHAPE04366,46.24138,11.326277,581
SHAPE04366,46.241302,11.326153,582
SHAPE04366,46.241207,11.325948,583
SHAPE04366,46.24109,11.325404,584
SHAPE04366,46.240986,11.325187,585
SHAPE04366,46.240864,11.325048,586
SHAPE04366,46.240696,11.324924,587
SHAPE04366,46.240486,11.324842,588
SHAPE04366,46.2401,11.324693,589
SHAPE04366,46.23999,11.324677,590
SHAPE04366,46.23992,11.324668,591
SHAPE04366,46.23992,11.324668,592
SHAPE04366,46.23978,11.32465,593
SHAPE04366,46.23946,11.324734,594
SHAPE04366,46.239418,11.324744,595
SHAPE04366,46.239063,11.324838,596
SHAPE04366,46.23884,11.324911,597
SHAPE04366,46.238632,11.324903,598
SHAPE04366,46.237164,11.324353,599
SHAPE04366,46.237103,11.32432,600
SHAPE04366,46.236942,11.324209,601
SHAPE04366,46.23657,11.323867,602
SHAPE04366,46.23648,11.323803,603
SHAPE04366,46.236362,11.323758,604
SHAPE04366,46.236137,11.32373,605
SHAPE04366,46.235912,11.323727,606
SHAPE04366,46.235558,11.323726,607
SHAPE04366,46.23525,11.323733,608
SHAPE04366,46.235035,11.323815,609
SHAPE04366,46.234818,11.323997,610
SHAPE04366,46.234608,11.324214,611
SHAPE04366,46.23424,11.324614,612
SHAPE04366,46.234062,11.324905,613
SHAPE04366,46.233948,11.325151,614
SHAPE04366,46.233833,11.325345,615
SHAPE04366,46.23357,11.325544,616
SHAPE04366,46.2333,11.32573,617
SHAPE04366,46.233124,11.32585,618
SHAPE04366,46.232998,11.32586,619
SHAPE04366,46.232933,11.325825,620
SHAPE04366,46.232857,11.325757,621
SHAPE04366,46.23282,11.32569,622
SHAPE04366,46.23278,11.325582,623
SHAPE04366,46.232788,11.325408,624
SHAPE04366,46.232906,11.324915,625
SHAPE04366,46.232967,11.324288,626
SHAPE04366,46.232834,11.323405,627
SHAPE04366,46.232677,11.32238,628
SHAPE04366,46.232555,11.321898,629
SHAPE04366,46.232285,11.321156,630
SHAPE04366,46.23213,11.32072,631
SHAPE04366,46.2319,11.320421,632
SHAPE04366,46.231693,11.320158,633
SHAPE04366,46.231586,11.320005,634
SHAPE04366,46.231495,11.319827,635
SHAPE04366,46.23143,11.319624,636
SHAPE04366,46.231388,11.319495,637
SHAPE04366,46.231335,11.31935,638
SHAPE04366,46.23126,11.319193,639
SHAPE04366,46.231148,11.319073,640
SHAPE04366,46.231052,11.319024,641
SHAPE04366,46.231052,11.319024,642
SHAPE04366,46.23101,11.319002,643
SHAPE04366,46.230858,11.319017,644
SHAPE04366,46.230232,11.319422,645
SHAPE04366,46.229973,11.319541,646
SHAPE04366,46.228962,11.319888,647
SHAPE04366,46.228786,11.319937,648
SHAPE04366,46.228638,11.319907,649
SHAPE04366,46.22852,11.319851,650
SHAPE04366,46.228348,11.319675,651
SHAPE04366,46.22827,11.319515,652
SHAPE04366,46.22823,11.319331,653
SHAPE04366,46.228252,11.318881,654
SHAPE04366,46.228436,11.31802,655
SHAPE04366,46.228817,11.316195,656
SHAPE04366,46.228905,11.31578,657
SHAPE04366,46.228973,11.315158,658
SHAPE04366,46.228897,11.31474,659
SHAPE04366,46.228695,11.314192,660
SHAPE04366,46.228428,11.313485,661
SHAPE04366,46.22833,11.313282,662
SHAPE04366,46.22821,11.313128,663
SHAPE04366,46.22807,11.313045,664
SHAPE04366,46.227924,11.313008,665
SHAPE04366,46.227066,11.312899,666
SHAPE04366,46.226665,11.312886,667
SHAPE04366,46.22625,11.312993,668
SHAPE04366,46.226006,11.313007,669
SHAPE04366,46.225544,11.31289,670
SHAPE04366,46.225285,11.312774,671
SHAPE04366,46.225136,11.312708,672
SHAPE04366,46.2247,11.312487,673
SHAPE04366,46.22455,11.312446,674
SHAPE04366,46.224083,11.312442,675
SHAPE04366,46.22406,11.31241,676
SHAPE04366,46.223892,11.312412,677
SHAPE04366,46.223892,11.312412,678
SHAPE04366,46.22341,11.312418,679
SHAPE04366,46.223293,11.312458,680
SHAPE04366,46.223186,11.312523,681
SHAPE04366,46.223083,11.312636,682
SHAPE04366,46.22256,11.313665,683
SHAPE04366,46.222553,11.31368,684
SHAPE04366,46.22246,11.313884,685
SHAPE04366,46.222366,11.314003,686
SHAPE04366,46.222317,11.314065,687
SHAPE04366,46.222256,11.314112,688
SHAPE04366,46.22209,11.314241,689
SHAPE04366,46.221992,11.314312,690
SHAPE04366,46.221413,11.31477,691
SHAPE04366,46.221413,11.31477,692
SHAPE04366,46.221207,11.314934,693
SHAPE04366,46.22011,11.315772,694
SHAPE04366,46.21908,11.316797,695
SHAPE04366,46.218967,11.316908,696
SHAPE04366,46.21887,11.31695,697
SHAPE04366,46.218777,11.316963,698
SHAPE04366,46.218685,11.316937,699
SHAPE04366,46.216473,11.316542,700
SHAPE04366,46.216324,11.316532,701
SHAPE04366,46.216167,11.316572,702
SHAPE04366,46.215473,11.316931,703
SHAPE04366,46.214592,11.317208,704
SHAPE04366,46.213997,11.317546,705
SHAPE04366,46.213314,11.31789,706
SHAPE04366,46.212845,11.318161,707
SHAPE04366,46.212753,11.318187,708
SHAPE04366,46.21265,11.318132,709
SHAPE04366,46.212578,11.318022,710
SHAPE04366,46.21256,11.317882,711
SHAPE04366,46.21268,11.317327,712
SHAPE04366,46.21271,11.317079,713
SHAPE04366,46.21267,11.316879,714
SHAPE04366,46.212574,11.31669,715
SHAPE04366,46.212456,11.316521,716
SHAPE04366,46.21189,11.31574,717
SHAPE04366,46.211823,11.315561,718
SHAPE04366,46.211792,11.315379,719
SHAPE04366,46.211777,11.315191,720
SHAPE04366,46.21179,11.314956,721
SHAPE04366,46.211823,11.314773,722
SHAPE04366,46.21191,11.314531,723
SHAPE04366,46.212166,11.314011,724
SHAPE04366,46.212242,11.313911,725
SHAPE04366,46.21248,11.313688,726
SHAPE04366,46.21289,11.313396,727
SHAPE04366,46.214718,11.312101,728
SHAPE04366,46.216316,11.311235,729
SHAPE04366,46.216583,11.311067,730
SHAPE04366,46.21688,11.310815,731
SHAPE04366,46.217075,11.310555,732
SHAPE04366,46.217636,11.309755,733
SHAPE04366,46.218307,11.309023,734
SHAPE04366,46.21851,11.308814,735
SHAPE04366,46.21864,11.308615,736
SHAPE04366,46.21874,11.308388,737
SHAPE04366,46.21914,11.307429,738
SHAPE04366,46.219208,11.307256,739
SHAPE04366,46.21925,11.307064,740
SHAPE04366,46.21926,11.306912,741
SHAPE04366,46.21921,11.306568,742
SHAPE04366,46.219116,11.306324,743
SHAPE04366,46.21898,11.30614,744
SHAPE04366,46.218353,11.305628,745
SHAPE04366,46.218037,11.305384,746
SHAPE04366,46.217834,11.305209,747
SHAPE04366,46.217834,11.305209,748
SHAPE04366,46.217686,11.305078,749
SHAPE04366,46.217457,11.304859,750
SHAPE04366,46.21663,11.304094,751
SHAPE04366,46.215836,11.302917,752
SHAPE04366,46.215664,11.302745,753
SHAPE04366,46.21543,11.302615,754
SHAPE04366,46.21454,11.302359,755
SHAPE04366,46.214382,11.302222,756
SHAPE04366,46.21423,11.301987,757
SHAPE04366,46.214134,11.301627,758
SHAPE04366,46.214058,11.301148,759
SHAPE04366,46.214012,11.300898,760
SHAPE04366,46.21377,11.30064,761
SHAPE04366,46.21312,11.299833,762
SHAPE04366,46.21289,11.299569,763
SHAPE04366,46.21256,11.29932,764
SHAPE04366,46.21222,11.299166,765
SHAPE04366,46.211388,11.298917,766
SHAPE04366,46.21129,11.298816,767
SHAPE04366,46.211227,11.298676,768
SHAPE04366,46.211185,11.298273,769
SHAPE04366,46.21112,11.297501,770
SHAPE04366,46.211002,11.297209,771
SHAPE04366,46.210358,11.296215,772
SHAPE04366,46.210217,11.295971,773
SHAPE04366,46.21003,11.29565,774
SHAPE04366,46.2099,11.295287,775
SHAPE04366,46.209785,11.294618,776
SHAPE04366,46.20963,11.293412,777
SHAPE04366,46.209633,11.292766,778
SHAPE04366,46.20954,11.292254,779
SHAPE04366,46.209366,11.291849,780
SHAPE04366,46.209034,11.291289,781
SHAPE04366,46.208702,11.290708,782
SHAPE04366,46.2086,11.290329,783
SHAPE04366,46.208534,11.289786,784
SHAPE04366,46.208496,11.289415,785
SHAPE04366,46.20842,11.28904,786
SHAPE04366,46.208176,11.288281,787
SHAPE04366,46.208,11.287511,788
SHAPE04366,46.20787,11.287017,789
SHAPE04366,46.20778,11.286821,790
SHAPE04366,46.20778,11.286821,791
SHAPE04366,46.20787,11.287017,792
SHAPE04366,46.207703,11.28639,793
SHAPE04366,46.207623,11.285665,794
SHAPE04366,46.207542,11.285474,795
SHAPE04366,46.207443,11.285336,796
SHAPE04366,46.20734,11.285259,797
SHAPE04366,46.20723,11.285222,798
SHAPE04366,46.207016,11.285262,799
SHAPE04366,46.206787,11.285401,800
SHAPE04366,46.206604,11.285525,801
SHAPE04366,46.20597,11.28598,802
SHAPE04366,46.205635,11.286219,803
SHAPE04366,46.205505,11.286368,804
SHAPE04366,46.20536,11.286539,805
SHAPE04366,46.20465,11.287216,806
SHAPE04366,46.204285,11.287638,807
SHAPE04366,46.204144,11.287764,808
SHAPE04366,46.20407,11.287795,809
SHAPE04366,46.20399,11.287805,810
SHAPE04366,46.20389,11.287778,811
SHAPE04366,46.203815,11.287739,812
SHAPE04366,46.203735,11.287674,813
SHAPE04366,46.203663,11.287577,814
SHAPE04366,46.203617,11.287466,815
SHAPE04366,46.203594,11.287358,816
SHAPE04366,46.203575,11.287187,817
SHAPE04366,46.20359,11.287023,818
SHAPE04366,46.203617,11.286875,819
SHAPE04366,46.203876,11.286191,820
SHAPE04366,46.204594,11.28449,821
SHAPE04366,46.20481,11.283948,822
SHAPE04366,46.2049,11.283497,823
SHAPE04366,46.20509,11.282476,824
SHAPE04366,46.20514,11.282231,825
SHAPE04366,46.20514,11.28189,826
SHAPE04366,46.205082,11.281631,827
SHAPE04366,46.20499,11.281432,828
SHAPE04366,46.20484,11.281243,829
SHAPE04366,46.20419,11.280832,830
SHAPE04366,46.203953,11.280654,831
SHAPE04366,46.20367,11.28024,832
SHAPE04366,46.203487,11.279705,833
SHAPE04366,46.203285,11.279208,834
SHAPE04366,46.20263,11.278706,835
SHAPE04366,46.202377,11.278257,836
SHAPE04366,46.202015,11.276927,837
SHAPE04366,46.201347,11.275988,838
SHAPE04366,46.201042,11.275203,839
SHAPE04366,46.20092,11.275013,840
SHAPE04366,46.200787,11.274896,841
SHAPE04366,46.200626,11.274774,842
SHAPE04366,46.200226,11.27455,843
SHAPE04366,46.199768,11.274343,844
SHAPE04366,46.199615,11.274255,845
SHAPE04366,46.19947,11.274133,846
SHAPE04366,46.199356,11.273844,847
SHAPE04366,46.19933,11.273532,848
SHAPE04366,46.19941,11.273203,849
SHAPE04366,46.199547,11.272787,850
SHAPE04366,46.199673,11.272149,851
SHAPE04366,46.199696,11.27169,852
SHAPE04366,46.19961,11.270947,853
SHAPE04366,46.19954,11.270274,854
SHAPE04366,46.199432,11.269528,855
SHAPE04366,46.199375,11.269182,856
SHAPE04366,46.199265,11.2688,857
SHAPE04366,46.198727,11.267397,858
SHAPE04366,46.198578,11.266987,859
SHAPE04366,46.198532,11.266555,860
SHAPE04366,46.198605,11.2657,861
SHAPE04366,46.198677,11.264884,862
SHAPE04366,46.198723,11.264297,863
SHAPE04366,46.198776,11.263966,864
SHAPE04366,46.198963,11.263527,865
SHAPE04366,46.199146,11.263205,866
SHAPE04366,46.19925,11.262973,867
SHAPE04366,46.199284,11.262901,868
SHAPE04366,46.199333,11.262592,869
SHAPE04366,46.199352,11.262275,870
SHAPE04366,46.19936,11.261893,871
SHAPE04366,46.199398,11.259965,872
SHAPE04366,46.199406,11.259417,873
SHAPE04366,46.199383,11.259294,874
SHAPE04366,46.199356,11.259157,875
SHAPE04366,46.199272,11.258893,876
SHAPE04366,46.19912,11.258666,877
SHAPE04366,46.199028,11.258567,878
SHAPE04366,46.198914,11.25849,879
SHAPE04366,46.19874,11.258433,880
SHAPE04366,46.198536,11.258392,881
SHAPE04366,46.19814,11.258327,882
SHAPE04366,46.197983,11.258327,883
SHAPE04366,46.197823,11.258351,884
SHAPE04366,46.196815,11.258458,885
SHAPE04366,46.196396,11.258543,886
SHAPE04366,46.196198,11.258577,887
SHAPE04366,46.196163,11.258583,888
SHAPE04366,46.196163,11.258583,889
SHAPE04366,46.19602,11.258608,890
SHAPE04366,46.19565,11.258701,891
SHAPE04366,46.19498,11.258771,892
SHAPE04366,46.194027,11.258831,893
SHAPE04366,46.193848,11.258843,894
SHAPE04366,46.193707,11.258932,895
SHAPE04366,46.19361,11.25905,896
SHAPE04366,46.193447,11.259307,897
SHAPE04366,46.193348,11.259836,898
SHAPE04366,46.19325,11.2601,899
SHAPE04366,46.193073,11.260289,900
SHAPE04366,46.19297,11.260358,901
SHAPE04366,46.19285,11.260387,902
SHAPE04366,46.192745,11.260375,903
SHAPE04366,46.19266,11.260342,904
SHAPE04366,46.192284,11.260079,905
SHAPE04366,46.191956,11.259797,906
SHAPE04366,46.191853,11.259613,907
SHAPE04366,46.19178,11.259489,908
SHAPE04366,46.19175,11.259425,909
SHAPE04366,46.1916,11.259121,910
SHAPE04366,46.19151,11.25894,911
SHAPE04366,46.19151,11.25894,912
SHAPE04366,46.191498,11.25892,913
SHAPE04366,46.19138,11.258759,914
SHAPE04366,46.19129,11.258687,915
SHAPE04366,46.19117,11.258636,916
SHAPE04366,46.190178,11.258458,917
SHAPE04366,46.189682,11.258358,918
SHAPE04366,46.18958,11.258342,919
SHAPE04366,46.18939,11.258324,920
SHAPE04366,46.189102,11.258297,921
SHAPE04366,46.188866,11.258435,922
SHAPE04366,46.188576,11.258755,923
SHAPE04366,46.188435,11.258842,924
SHAPE04366,46.188232,11.258928,925
SHAPE04366,46.18806,11.258944,926
SHAPE04366,46.18794,11.25889,927
SHAPE04366,46.187912,11.258866,928
SHAPE04366,46.187653,11.258529,929
SHAPE04366,46.187553,11.258442,930
SHAPE04366,46.187458,11.258392,931
SHAPE04366,46.187458,11.258392,932
SHAPE04366,46.187416,11.258371,933
SHAPE04366,46.18735,11.258343,934
SHAPE04366,46.187046,11.258269,935
SHAPE04366,46.186863,11.2582,936
SHAPE04366,46.186756,11.258169,937
SHAPE04366,46.186676,11.258136,938
SHAPE04366,46.186584,11.258049,939
SHAPE04366,46.186474,11.257873,940
SHAPE04366,46.18625,11.257465,941
SHAPE04366,46.186108,11.257339,942
SHAPE04366,46.18594,11.257267,943
SHAPE04366,46.185726,11.257097,944
SHAPE04366,46.185616,11.256968,945
SHAPE04366,46.185425,11.256745,946
SHAPE04366,46.185215,11.256583,947
SHAPE04366,46.185207,11.256582,948
SHAPE04366,46.185028,11.256561,949
SHAPE04366,46.18468,11.256731,950
SHAPE04366,46.184387,11.25687,951
SHAPE04366,46.18428,11.256928,952
SHAPE04366,46.184155,11.25703,953
SHAPE04366,46.184063,11.257151,954
SHAPE04366,46.183983,11.25737,955
SHAPE04366,46.183945,11.257619,956
SHAPE04366,46.18393,11.257792,957
SHAPE04366,46.183903,11.257957,958
SHAPE04366,46.183846,11.25809,959
SHAPE04366,46.183704,11.2582,960
SHAPE04366,46.183525,11.258309,961
SHAPE04366,46.183388,11.258448,962
SHAPE04366,46.183308,11.258603,963
SHAPE04366,46.18326,11.258772,964
SHAPE04366,46.183243,11.258894,965
SHAPE04366,46.18322,11.25932,966
SHAPE04366,46.18322,11.259496,967
SHAPE04366,46.18318,11.260544,968
SHAPE04366,46.183216,11.26094,969
SHAPE04366,46.183224,11.261182,970
SHAPE04366,46.18318,11.261375,971
SHAPE04366,46.183117,11.261509,972
SHAPE04366,46.182983,11.261686,973
SHAPE04366,46.182823,11.261798,974
SHAPE04366,46.182636,11.261872,975
SHAPE04366,46.18245,11.261923,976
SHAPE04366,46.182247,11.262055,977
SHAPE04366,46.182137,11.262225,978
SHAPE04366,46.181984,11.262662,979
SHAPE04366,46.181858,11.263103,980
SHAPE04366,46.181713,11.263364,981
SHAPE04366,46.181625,11.263452,982
SHAPE04366,46.181465,11.26355,983
SHAPE04366,46.18124,11.263602,984
SHAPE04366,46.180992,11.263536,985
SHAPE04366,46.180954,11.263509,986
SHAPE04366,46.180927,11.263493,987
SHAPE04366,46.180553,11.263253,988
SHAPE04366,46.18043,11.263103,989
SHAPE04366,46.18039,11.26291,990
SHAPE04366,46.180393,11.262697,991
SHAPE04366,46.180428,11.262395,992
SHAPE04366,46.180943,11.260583,993
SHAPE04366,46.18097,11.260317,994
SHAPE04366,46.180923,11.260089,995
SHAPE04366,46.18085,11.259917,996
SHAPE04366,46.18054,11.25946,997
SHAPE04366,46.180187,11.258505,998
SHAPE04366,46.18009,11.258215,999
SHAPE04366,46.179993,11.258019,1000
SHAPE04366,46.180054,11.257982,1001
SHAPE04366,46.180054,11.257982,1002
SHAPE04366,46.179993,11.258019,1003
SHAPE04366,46.17982,11.257328,1004
SHAPE04366,46.179882,11.256657,1005
SHAPE04366,46.18002,11.256198,1006
SHAPE04366,46.180058,11.255905,1007
SHAPE04366,46.180065,11.255547,1008
SHAPE04366,46.179974,11.254971,1009
SHAPE04366,46.17976,11.254502,1010
SHAPE04366,46.179176,11.253676,1011
SHAPE04366,46.178825,11.253233,1012
SHAPE04366,46.178665,11.253033,1013
SHAPE04366,46.17811,11.252328,1014
SHAPE04366,46.177475,11.251568,1015
SHAPE04366,46.17714,11.251174,1016
SHAPE04366,46.176857,11.250872,1017
SHAPE04366,46.17671,11.250791,1018
SHAPE04366,46.176598,11.250754,1019
SHAPE04366,46.176422,11.250759,1020
SHAPE04366,46.176273,11.250826,1021
SHAPE04366,46.176155,11.250899,1022
SHAPE04366,46.175873,11.25119,1023
SHAPE04366,46.17575,11.251245,1024
SHAPE04366,46.175663,11.251248,1025
SHAPE04366,46.175552,11.251243,1026
SHAPE04366,46.17545,11.251199,1027
SHAPE04366,46.17531,11.251046,1028
SHAPE04366,46.17521,11.250871,1029
SHAPE04366,46.17511,11.25044,1030
SHAPE04366,46.17506,11.249994,1031
SHAPE04366,46.174946,11.249267,1032
SHAPE04366,46.17488,11.248854,1033
SHAPE04366,46.17483,11.248495,1034
SHAPE04366,46.174732,11.248165,1035
SHAPE04366,46.174652,11.248027,1036
SHAPE04366,46.17455,11.247944,1037
SHAPE04366,46.174404,11.247856,1038
SHAPE04366,46.174194,11.247884,1039
SHAPE04366,46.17386,11.248089,1040
SHAPE04366,46.173485,11.248322,1041
SHAPE04366,46.173286,11.248425,1042
SHAPE04366,46.173157,11.248474,1043
SHAPE04366,46.173054,11.24848,1044
SHAPE04366,46.172993,11.248479,1045
SHAPE04366,46.17292,11.248444,1046
SHAPE04366,46.1728,11.248302,1047
SHAPE04366,46.172775,11.248256,1048
SHAPE04366,46.1727,11.248111,1049
SHAPE04366,46.172554,11.247736,1050
SHAPE04366,46.172485,11.247575,1051
SHAPE04366,46.17238,11.247313,1052
SHAPE04366,46.172276,11.247089,1053
SHAPE04366,46.17218,11.246924,1054
SHAPE04366,46.17206,11.246793,1055
SHAPE04366,46.171906,11.246729,1056
SHAPE04366,46.171753,11.246719,1057
SHAPE04366,46.171597,11.246776,1058
SHAPE04366,46.17144,11.246913,1059
SHAPE04366,46.1712,11.247116,1060
SHAPE04366,46.171013,11.247168,1061
SHAPE04366,46.170837,11.24718,1062
SHAPE04366,46.17078,11.247177,1063
SHAPE04366,46.17078,11.247177,1064
SHAPE04366,46.17029,11.247004,1065
SHAPE04366,46.170048,11.246953,1066
SHAPE04366,46.169956,11.246953,1067
SHAPE04366,46.169853,11.246986,1068
SHAPE04366,46.169334,11.247244,1069
SHAPE04366,46.16924,11.247268,1070
SHAPE04366,46.168247,11.247123,1071
SHAPE04366,46.168068,11.247097,1072
SHAPE04366,46.167988,11.247081,1073
SHAPE04366,46.167866,11.247056,1074
SHAPE04366,46.167694,11.246906,1075
SHAPE04366,46.16752,11.246688,1076
SHAPE04366,46.167347,11.24629,1077
SHAPE04366,46.16706,11.24551,1078
SHAPE04366,46.166904,11.245121,1079
SHAPE04366,46.166695,11.244462,1080
SHAPE04366,46.166576,11.244223,1081
SHAPE04366,46.16631,11.243965,1082
SHAPE04366,46.16615,11.243852,1083
SHAPE04366,46.165844,11.243715,1084
SHAPE04366,46.16568,11.243642,1085
SHAPE04366,46.165184,11.243298,1086
SHAPE04366,46.164925,11.243095,1087
SHAPE04366,46.164833,11.243023,1088
SHAPE04366,46.164345,11.242204,1089
SHAPE04366,46.164158,11.241956,1090
SHAPE04366,46.163654,11.241508,1091
SHAPE04366,46.1631,11.241129,1092
SHAPE04366,46.162884,11.240981,1093
SHAPE04366,46.162884,11.240981,1094
SHAPE04366,46.162815,11.240935,1095
SHAPE04366,46.161972,11.240125,1096
SHAPE04366,46.161762,11.239905,1097
SHAPE04366,46.161335,11.239367,1098
SHAPE04366,46.161175,11.23922,1099
SHAPE04366,46.160973,11.23906,1100
SHAPE04366,46.160606,11.238845,1101
SHAPE04366,46.160522,11.238769,1102
SHAPE04366,46.160442,11.238639,1103
SHAPE04366,46.16039,11.238507,1104
SHAPE04366,46.16034,11.238278,1105
SHAPE04366,46.160267,11.23796,1106
SHAPE04366,46.1602,11.237641,1107
SHAPE04366,46.160175,11.237454,1108
SHAPE04366,46.16019,11.237304,1109
SHAPE04366,46.16024,11.237169,1110
SHAPE04366,46.16043,11.236857,1111
SHAPE04366,46.16053,11.236637,1112
SHAPE04366,46.16057,11.236309,1113
SHAPE04366,46.160545,11.235929,1114
SHAPE04366,46.1605,11.235595,1115
SHAPE04366,46.16042,11.234932,1116
SHAPE04366,46.160355,11.2347,1117
SHAPE04366,46.16025,11.234469,1118
SHAPE04366,46.160217,11.234412,1119
SHAPE04366,46.16019,11.234372,1120
SHAPE04366,46.160004,11.234201,1121
SHAPE04366,46.159492,11.233587,1122
SHAPE04366,46.159275,11.233309,1123
SHAPE04366,46.159256,11.233282,1124
SHAPE04366,46.159054,11.233024,1125
SHAPE04366,46.159054,11.233024,1126
SHAPE04366,46.159004,11.232963,1127
SHAPE04366,46.158684,11.232539,1128
SHAPE04366,46.15851,11.23232,1129
SHAPE04366,46.15823,11.232042,1130
SHAPE04366,46.157448,11.231468,1131
SHAPE04366,46.15715,11.231264,1132
SHAPE04366,46.156063,11.230527,1133
SHAPE04366,46.156082,11.230515,1134
SHAPE04366,46.156082,11.230515,1135
SHAPE04366,46.156063,11.230527,1136
SHAPE04366,46.155754,11.230319,1137
SHAPE04366,46.155273,11.229845,1138
SHAPE04366,46.15496,11.229537,1139
SHAPE04366,46.154457,11.228869,1140
SHAPE04366,46.154346,11.228719,1141
SHAPE04366,46.154068,11.228209,1142
SHAPE04366,46.15369,11.227236,1143
SHAPE04366,46.153576,11.227073,1144
SHAPE04366,46.153484,11.226943,1145
SHAPE04366,46.153004,11.226361,1146
SHAPE04366,46.151432,11.224617,1147
SHAPE04366,46.151226,11.224355,1148
SHAPE04366,46.151054,11.224113,1149
SHAPE04366,46.15104,11.224086,1150
SHAPE04366,46.150852,11.223723,1151
SHAPE04366,46.15084,11.2237,1152
SHAPE04366,46.15049,11.222959,1153
SHAPE04366,46.150352,11.222747,1154
SHAPE04366,46.150352,11.222747,1155
SHAPE04366,46.15033,11.222711,1156
SHAPE04366,46.150208,11.22253,1157
SHAPE04366,46.149918,11.222123,1158
SHAPE04366,46.14985,11.222029,1159
SHAPE04366,46.149708,11.221838,1160
SHAPE04366,46.149536,11.221431,1161
SHAPE04366,46.149197,11.220437,1162
SHAPE04366,46.149094,11.220144,1163
SHAPE04366,46.14896,11.21987,1164
SHAPE04366,46.148804,11.21964,1165
SHAPE04366,46.14862,11.219467,1166
SHAPE04366,46.148464,11.219357,1167
SHAPE04366,46.148224,11.219264,1168
SHAPE04366,46.148075,11.219267,1169
SHAPE04366,46.147907,11.2193,1170
SHAPE04366,46.147736,11.21938,1171
SHAPE04366,46.14733,11.219695,1172
SHAPE04366,46.14716,11.219831,1173
SHAPE04366,46.146866,11.2199,1174
SHAPE04366,46.146347,11.219925,1175
SHAPE04366,46.14616,11.21994,1176
SHAPE04366,46.14599,11.219938,1177
SHAPE04366,46.145927,11.219928,1178
SHAPE04366,46.145893,11.219921,1179
SHAPE04366,46.14573,11.219872,1180
SHAPE04366,46.145462,11.219722,1181
SHAPE04366,46.14503,11.219471,1182
SHAPE04366,46.144657,11.219254,1183
SHAPE04366,46.14458,11.219205,1184
SHAPE04366,46.14458,11.219205,1185
SHAPE04366,46.144184,11.218917,1186
SHAPE04366,46.143913,11.218781,1187
SHAPE04366,46.143906,11.218672,1188
SHAPE04366,46.143906,11.218444,1189
SHAPE04366,46.1439,11.21819,1190
SHAPE04366,46.14395,11.217831,1191
SHAPE04366,46.14396,11.21771,1192
SHAPE04366,46.143948,11.217647,1193
SHAPE04366,46.14422,11.21733,1194
SHAPE04366,46.14447,11.216925,1195
SHAPE04366,46.144676,11.216622,1196
SHAPE04366,46.144817,11.216413,1197
SHAPE04366,46.14549,11.215536,1198
SHAPE04366,46.14608,11.214703,1199
SHAPE04366,46.146645,11.213717,1200
SHAPE04366,46.146976,11.212891,1201
SHAPE04366,46.14735,11.211946,1202
SHAPE04366,46.147762,11.210639,1203
SHAPE04366,46.148117,11.209293,1204
SHAPE04366,46.148277,11.208786,1205
SHAPE04366,46.148468,11.208305,1206
SHAPE04366,46.148552,11.208099,1207
SHAPE04366,46.148735,11.207626,1208
SHAPE04366,46.14881,11.207391,1209
SHAPE04366,46.148846,11.207168,1210
SHAPE04366,46.148922,11.206773,1211
SHAPE04366,46.149002,11.206437,1212
SHAPE04366,46.149075,11.206453,1213
SHAPE04366,46.149143,11.2064,1214
SHAPE04366,46.14917,11.206299,1215
SHAPE04366,46.14916,11.206221,1216
SHAPE04366,46.149124,11.206159,1217
SHAPE04366,46.149075,11.206128,1218
SHAPE04366,46.149017,11.206135,1219
SHAPE04366,46.148975,11.205695,1220
SHAPE04366,46.14863,11.204721,1221
SHAPE04366,46.148262,11.204035,1222
SHAPE04366,46.147667,11.203391,1223
SHAPE04366,46.146015,11.201673,1224
SHAPE04366,46.14539,11.200977,1225
SHAPE04366,46.1448,11.200173,1226
SHAPE04366,46.144,11.19916,1227
SHAPE04366,46.143806,11.198973,1228
SHAPE04366,46.143806,11.198973,1229
SHAPE04366,46.143604,11.198782,1230
SHAPE04366,46.14298,11.198241,1231
SHAPE04366,46.142574,11.197838,1232
SHAPE04366,46.1425,11.197716,1233
SHAPE04366,46.142464,11.19753,1234
SHAPE04366,46.142426,11.197078,1235
SHAPE04366,46.14237,11.196862,1236
SHAPE04366,46.142273,11.196671,1237
SHAPE04366,46.142017,11.19636,1238
SHAPE04366,46.141987,11.196332,1239
SHAPE04366,46.141758,11.196107,1240
SHAPE04366,46.141697,11.195983,1241
SHAPE04366,46.141663,11.195868,1242
SHAPE04366,46.141663,11.195819,1243
SHAPE04366,46.141655,11.195673,1244
SHAPE04366,46.14167,11.195598,1245
SHAPE04366,46.141697,11.195518,1246
SHAPE04366,46.14175,11.195425,1247
SHAPE04366,46.141823,11.195404,1248
SHAPE04366,46.142296,11.195465,1249
SHAPE04366,46.142925,11.195622,1250
SHAPE04366,46.14307,11.195605,1251
SHAPE04366,46.143173,11.195434,1252
SHAPE04366,46.143257,11.195186,1253
SHAPE04366,46.143375,11.19509,1254
SHAPE04366,46.143635,11.194973,1255
SHAPE04366,46.143776,11.19487,1256
SHAPE04366,46.143982,11.19476,1257
SHAPE04366,46.1442,11.19466,1258
SHAPE04366,46.144302,11.19466,1259
SHAPE04366,46.144314,11.194332,1260
SHAPE04366,46.144344,11.194029,1261
SHAPE04366,46.144356,11.193988,1262
SHAPE04366,46.14437,11.193939,1263
SHAPE04366,46.14454,11.193716,1264
SHAPE04366,46.14454,11.193716,1265
SHAPE04366,46.144848,11.1933,1266
SHAPE04366,46.14491,11.193135,1267
SHAPE04366,46.14493,11.193044,1268
SHAPE04366,46.145195,11.192213,1269
SHAPE04366,46.14525,11.192083,1270
SHAPE04366,46.14532,11.191948,1271
SHAPE04366,46.14594,11.190923,1272
SHAPE04366,46.14623,11.190445,1273
SHAPE04366,46.14623,11.190445,1274
SHAPE04366,46.146297,11.190333,1275
SHAPE04366,46.146557,11.189903,1276
SHAPE04366,46.146652,11.189793,1277
SHAPE04366,46.146732,11.189723,1278
SHAPE04366,46.146805,11.189668,1279
SHAPE04366,46.14686,11.189631,1280
SHAPE04366,46.147038,11.189518,1281
SHAPE04366,46.147224,11.189376,1282
SHAPE04366,46.147305,11.189279,1283
SHAPE04366,46.147392,11.189138,1284
SHAPE04366,46.14743,11.189047,1285
SHAPE04366,46.147484,11.188918,1286
SHAPE04366,46.14776,11.188133,1287
SHAPE04366,46.147858,11.187953,1288
SHAPE04366,46.14845,11.187385,1289
SHAPE04366,46.14845,11.187385,1290
SHAPE04366,46.147858,11.187953,1291
SHAPE04366,46.14776,11.188133,1292
SHAPE04366,46.147484,11.188918,1293
SHAPE04366,46.14743,11.189047,1294
SHAPE04366,46.147392,11.189138,1295
SHAPE04366,46.147305,11.189279,1296
SHAPE04366,46.147224,11.189376,1297
SHAPE04366,46.147038,11.189518,1298
SHAPE04366,46.14686,11.189631,1299
SHAPE04366,46.146805,11.189668,1300
SHAPE04366,46.146732,11.189723,1301
SHAPE04366,46.146652,11.189793,1302
SHAPE04366,46.146557,11.189903,1303
SHAPE04366,46.146297,11.190333,1304
SHAPE04366,46.14594,11.190923,1305
SHAPE04366,46.14532,11.191948,1306
SHAPE04366,46.14525,11.192083,1307
SHAPE04366,46.145195,11.192213,1308
SHAPE04366,46.14493,11.193044,1309
SHAPE04366,46.14491,11.193135,1310
SHAPE04366,46.144848,11.1933,1311
SHAPE04366,46.14437,11.193939,1312
SHAPE04366,46.144356,11.193988,1313
SHAPE04366,46.144344,11.194029,1314
SHAPE04366,46.144314,11.194332,1315
SHAPE04366,46.144302,11.19466,1316
SHAPE04366,46.144356,11.194749,1317
SHAPE04366,46.14436,11.194806,1318
SHAPE04366,46.14436,11.194905,1319
SHAPE04366,46.14436,11.194986,1320
SHAPE04366,46.14435,11.195103,1321
SHAPE04366,46.144314,11.195313,1322
SHAPE04366,46.144268,11.195527,1323
SHAPE04366,46.144238,11.195706,1324
SHAPE04366,46.144184,11.195858,1325
SHAPE04366,46.144154,11.195963,1326
SHAPE04366,46.14415,11.196024,1327
SHAPE04366,46.144157,11.19611,1328
SHAPE04366,46.14419,11.196224,1329
SHAPE04366,46.14424,11.196357,1330
SHAPE04366,46.144306,11.196483,1331
SHAPE04366,46.14443,11.196632,1332
SHAPE04366,46.144466,11.196713,1333
SHAPE04366,46.14447,11.196805,1334
SHAPE04366,46.14444,11.196889,1335
SHAPE04366,46.144375,11.19698,1336
SHAPE04366,46.144238,11.197101,1337
SHAPE04366,46.144073,11.197197,1338
SHAPE04366,46.14388,11.19725,1339
SHAPE04366,46.143837,11.197285,1340
SHAPE04366,46.143814,11.197327,1341
SHAPE04366,46.143806,11.197379,1342
SHAPE04366,46.143818,11.197452,1343
SHAPE04366,46.143982,11.197701,1344
SHAPE04366,46.14426,11.198084,1345
SHAPE04366,46.14453,11.198438,1346
SHAPE04366,46.14469,11.198781,1347
SHAPE04366,46.144867,11.199315,1348
SHAPE04366,46.14495,11.199727,1349
SHAPE04366,46.14511,11.200267,1350
SHAPE04366,46.145325,11.200762,1351
SHAPE04366,46.14539,11.200977,1352
SHAPE04366,46.146015,11.201673,1353
SHAPE04366,46.147667,11.203391,1354
SHAPE04366,46.148262,11.204035,1355
SHAPE04366,46.14863,11.204721,1356
SHAPE04366,46.148975,11.205695,1357
SHAPE04366,46.149017,11.206135,1358
SHAPE04366,46.148964,11.20619,1359
SHAPE04366,46.14894,11.206279,1360
SHAPE04366,46.148956,11.206371,1361
SHAPE04366,46.149002,11.206437,1362
SHAPE04366,46.148922,11.206773,1363
SHAPE04366,46.148846,11.207168,1364
SHAPE04366,46.14881,11.207391,1365
SHAPE04366,46.148735,11.207626,1366
SHAPE04366,46.148552,11.208099,1367
SHAPE04366,46.148468,11.208305,1368
SHAPE04366,46.148277,11.208786,1369
SHAPE04366,46.148117,11.209293,1370
SHAPE04366,46.147762,11.210639,1371
SHAPE04366,46.14735,11.211946,1372
SHAPE04366,46.146976,11.212891,1373
SHAPE04366,46.146645,11.213717,1374
SHAPE04366,46.14608,11.214703,1375
SHAPE04366,46.14549,11.215536,1376
SHAPE04366,46.144817,11.216413,1377
SHAPE04366,46.144676,11.216622,1378
SHAPE04366,46.14447,11.216925,1379
SHAPE04366,46.14422,11.21733,1380
SHAPE04366,46.143948,11.217647,1381
SHAPE04366,46.14396,11.21771,1382
SHAPE04366,46.14395,11.217831,1383
SHAPE04366,46.1439,11.21819,1384
SHAPE04366,46.143906,11.218444,1385
SHAPE04366,46.143906,11.218672,1386
SHAPE04366,46.143913,11.218781,1387
SHAPE04366,46.14373,11.218707,1388
SHAPE04366,46.14373,11.218707,1389
SHAPE04366,46.143574,11.218645,1390
SHAPE04366,46.14344,11.218588,1391
SHAPE04366,46.143284,11.218522,1392
SHAPE04366,46.14303,11.218389,1393
SHAPE04366,46.14288,11.218354,1394
SHAPE04366,46.141838,11.218283,1395
SHAPE04366,46.141685,11.218291,1396
SHAPE04366,46.14153,11.218318,1397
SHAPE04366,46.14075,11.218665,1398
SHAPE04366,46.14056,11.21876,1399
SHAPE04366,46.138992,11.219552,1400
SHAPE04366,46.13857,11.21973,1401
SHAPE04366,46.138184,11.219995,1402
SHAPE04366,46.13797,11.220235,1403
SHAPE04366,46.13701,11.221275,1404
SHAPE04366,46.135677,11.222642,1405
SHAPE04366,46.135323,11.223008,1406
SHAPE04366,46.134712,11.223674,1407
SHAPE04366,46.1341,11.224442,1408
SHAPE04366,46.13397,11.224618,1409
SHAPE04366,46.133835,11.22471,1410
SHAPE04366,46.13368,11.224733,1411
SHAPE04366,46.133297,11.22463,1412
SHAPE04366,46.133003,11.224495,1413
SHAPE04366,46.132854,11.224427,1414
SHAPE04366,46.131775,11.224047,1415
SHAPE04366,46.131474,11.223891,1416
SHAPE04366,46.130566,11.223143,1417
SHAPE04366,46.13037,11.22295,1418
SHAPE04366,46.13023,11.222746,1419
SHAPE04366,46.130142,11.222568,1420
SHAPE04366,46.130013,11.222279,1421
SHAPE04366,46.129913,11.221914,1422
SHAPE04366,46.12946,11.22021,1423
SHAPE04366,46.129337,11.219828,1424
SHAPE04366,46.129147,11.219517,1425
SHAPE04366,46.128906,11.219295,1426
SHAPE04366,46.12864,11.219129,1427
SHAPE04366,46.12788,11.218728,1428
SHAPE04366,46.127785,11.218657,1429
SHAPE04366,46.127205,11.218224,1430
SHAPE04366,46.126545,11.217699,1431
SHAPE04366,46.12641,11.217517,1432
SHAPE04366,46.126312,11.217293,1433
SHAPE04366,46.126217,11.216974,1434
SHAPE04366,46.12608,11.216457,1435
SHAPE04366,46.125973,11.216157,1436
SHAPE04366,46.125862,11.215921,1437
SHAPE04366,46.12575,11.215811,1438
SHAPE04366,46.12557,11.215696,1439
SHAPE04366,46.12543,11.215672,1440
SHAPE04366,46.12528,11.215699,1441
SHAPE04366,46.12511,11.21577,1442
SHAPE04366,46.12492,11.215949,1443
SHAPE04366,46.124638,11.216269,1444
SHAPE04366,46.124504,11.216431,1445
SHAPE04366,46.124336,11.216557,1446
SHAPE04366,46.123425,11.216824,1447
SHAPE04366,46.122616,11.217017,1448
SHAPE04366,46.122112,11.21712,1449
SHAPE04366,46.12194,11.217122,1450
SHAPE04366,46.121616,11.217013,1451
SHAPE04366,46.12119,11.2168,1452
SHAPE04366,46.12105,11.216731,1453
SHAPE04366,46.120472,11.216452,1454
SHAPE04366,46.12044,11.216444,1455
SHAPE04366,46.12044,11.216444,1456
SHAPE04366,46.120235,11.216392,1457
SHAPE04366,46.120182,11.216378,1458
SHAPE04366,46.120117,11.216362,1459
SHAPE04366,46.11993,11.216383,1460
SHAPE04366,46.119774,11.216438,1461
SHAPE04366,46.11975,11.216374,1462
SHAPE04366,46.119717,11.216325,1463
SHAPE04366,46.11967,11.216293,1464
SHAPE04366,46.119625,11.216285,1465
SHAPE04366,46.119576,11.216299,1466
SHAPE04366,46.119537,11.216331,1467
SHAPE04366,46.119507,11.216376,1468
SHAPE04366,46.119488,11.216434,1469
SHAPE04366,46.11948,11.216496,1470
SHAPE04366,46.119328,11.216485,1471
SHAPE04366,46.118935,11.216569,1472
SHAPE04366,46.118534,11.216581,1473
SHAPE04366,46.11832,11.216567,1474
SHAPE04366,46.118084,11.21649,1475
SHAPE04366,46.1171,11.216079,1476
SHAPE04366,46.116646,11.215901,1477
SHAPE04366,46.11643,11.215802,1478
SHAPE04366,46.11624,11.215686,1479
SHAPE04366,46.11584,11.215405,1480
SHAPE04366,46.115627,11.215257,1481
SHAPE04366,46.115414,11.215091,1482
SHAPE04366,46.115345,11.215052,1483
SHAPE04366,46.11515,11.214941,1484
SHAPE04366,46.11433,11.214709,1485
SHAPE04366,46.114147,11.214588,1486
SHAPE04366,46.113987,11.214396,1487
SHAPE04366,46.113873,11.214173,1488
SHAPE04366,46.11308,11.212211,1489
SHAPE04366,46.11283,11.21172,1490
SHAPE04366,46.112526,11.211297,1491
SHAPE04366,46.11214,11.210805,1492
SHAPE04366,46.11198,11.210605,1493
SHAPE04366,46.11182,11.210397,1494
SHAPE04366,46.11182,11.210397,1495
SHAPE04366,46.111607,11.210122,1496
SHAPE04366,46.11127,11.20972,1497
SHAPE04366,46.110878,11.209393,1498
SHAPE04366,46.109833,11.208646,1499
SHAPE04366,46.10967,11.208529,1500
SHAPE04366,46.109154,11.208145,1501
SHAPE04366,46.10895,11.207996,1502
SHAPE04366,46.108673,11.207788,1503
SHAPE04366,46.10847,11.207696,1504
SHAPE04366,46.10823,11.207661,1505
SHAPE04366,46.107914,11.20768,1506
SHAPE04366,46.10761,11.207768,1507
SHAPE04366,46.10739,11.207921,1508
SHAPE04366,46.107224,11.208084,1509
SHAPE04366,46.10688,11.208474,1510
SHAPE04366,46.10668,11.208626,1511
SHAPE04366,46.10646,11.20867,1512
SHAPE04366,46.106297,11.208632,1513
SHAPE04366,46.10615,11.208537,1514
SHAPE04366,46.10588,11.208199,1515
SHAPE04366,46.105534,11.207804,1516
SHAPE04366,46.105396,11.207697,1517
SHAPE04366,46.105244,11.207609,1518
SHAPE04366,46.10502,11.207479,1519
SHAPE04366,46.10478,11.207406,1520
SHAPE04366,46.10357,11.207114,1521
SHAPE04366,46.102486,11.20702,1522
SHAPE04366,46.101147,11.2066,1523
SHAPE04366,46.100853,11.206476,1524
SHAPE04366,46.100586,11.206413,1525
SHAPE04366,46.100056,11.206448,1526
SHAPE04366,46.099815,11.206459,1527
SHAPE04366,46.09951,11.206455,1528
SHAPE04366,46.099354,11.206484,1529
SHAPE04366,46.099197,11.206541,1530
SHAPE04366,46.09878,11.206793,1531
SHAPE04366,46.09863,11.206835,1532
SHAPE04366,46.098534,11.206821,1533
SHAPE04366,46.098442,11.206787,1534
SHAPE04366,46.098324,11.206691,1535
SHAPE04366,46.0982,11.206511,1536
SHAPE04366,46.09804,11.206201,1537
SHAPE04366,46.097973,11.20608,1538
SHAPE04366,46.09785,11.205932,1539
SHAPE04366,46.097683,11.205789,1540
SHAPE04366,46.09747,11.20572,1541
SHAPE04366,46.097324,11.205726,1542
SHAPE04366,46.097187,11.205772,1543
SHAPE04366,46.097076,11.205825,1544
SHAPE04366,46.096966,11.205924,1545
SHAPE04366,46.096897,11.205899,1546
SHAPE04366,46.096752,11.205931,1547
SHAPE04366,46.096615,11.206074,1548
SHAPE04366,46.096287,11.206389,1549
SHAPE04366,46.095985,11.206526,1550
SHAPE04366,46.094925,11.2067,1551
SHAPE04366,46.094604,11.206605,1552
SHAPE04366,46.094288,11.206431,1553
SHAPE04366,46.09396,11.206297,1554
SHAPE04366,46.093765,11.206095,1555
SHAPE04366,46.093616,11.205816,1556
SHAPE04366,46.093494,11.20546,1557
SHAPE04366,46.093563,11.204224,1558
SHAPE04366,46.093567,11.203883,1559
SHAPE04366,46.093475,11.203629,1560
SHAPE04366,46.09295,11.203017,1561
SHAPE04366,46.092804,11.202823,1562
SHAPE04366,46.092693,11.202571,1563
SHAPE04366,46.09261,11.202272,1564
SHAPE04366,46.092583,11.201944,1565
SHAPE04366,46.092667,11.200936,1566
SHAPE04366,46.092655,11.200724,1567
SHAPE04366,46.09264,11.200525,1568
SHAPE04366,46.092365,11.199257,1569
SHAPE04366,46.092373,11.198535,1570
SHAPE04366,46.092342,11.198356,1571
SHAPE04366,46.09225,11.198222,1572
SHAPE04366,46.09216,11.198195,1573
SHAPE04366,46.092094,11.198205,1574
SHAPE04366,46.092014,11.198217,1575
SHAPE04366,46.091965,11.198244,1576
SHAPE04366,46.09181,11.198327,1577
SHAPE04366,46.091717,11.198368,1578
SHAPE04366,46.091522,11.198405,1579
SHAPE04366,46.091427,11.198424,1580
SHAPE04366,46.091427,11.198424,1581
SHAPE04366,46.09119,11.198472,1582
SHAPE04366,46.091026,11.198515,1583
SHAPE04366,46.090767,11.198732,1584
SHAPE04366,46.090336,11.199142,1585
SHAPE04366,46.0902,11.199232,1586
SHAPE04366,46.09006,11.199281,1587
SHAPE04366,46.089134,11.199291,1588
SHAPE04366,46.08822,11.199286,1589
SHAPE04366,46.087917,11.199203,1590
SHAPE04366,46.087692,11.199038,1591
SHAPE04366,46.087486,11.198839,1592
SHAPE04366,46.08665,11.198038,1593
SHAPE04366,46.086514,11.197907,1594
SHAPE04366,46.086227,11.197512,1595
SHAPE04366,46.08612,11.197278,1596
SHAPE04366,46.08606,11.197021,1597
SHAPE04366,46.086037,11.19683,1598
SHAPE04366,46.086025,11.196637,1599
SHAPE04366,46.086067,11.196334,1600
SHAPE04366,46.086132,11.196115,1601
SHAPE04366,46.08662,11.194867,1602
SHAPE04366,46.086674,11.194454,1603
SHAPE04366,46.08668,11.194101,1604
SHAPE04366,46.086662,11.193645,1605
SHAPE04366,46.086678,11.193342,1606
SHAPE04366,46.086773,11.192789,1607
SHAPE04366,46.086998,11.192241,1608
SHAPE04366,46.08726,11.191739,1609
SHAPE04366,46.087353,11.191563,1610
SHAPE04366,46.087852,11.190627,1611
SHAPE04366,46.087852,11.190627,1612
SHAPE04366,46.087982,11.190381,1613
SHAPE04366,46.08811,11.190131,1614
SHAPE04366,46.08814,11.190085,1615
SHAPE04366,46.088177,11.190012,1616
SHAPE04366,46.088497,11.189384,1617
SHAPE04366,46.088547,11.189224,1618
SHAPE04366,46.088585,11.189026,1619
SHAPE04366,46.088726,11.187342,1620
SHAPE04366,46.08885,11.186371,1621
SHAPE04366,46.088837,11.186291,1622
SHAPE04366,46.08881,11.186255,1623
SHAPE04366,46.08895,11.186131,1624
SHAPE04366,46.089104,11.185966,1625
SHAPE04366,46.089153,11.185891,1626
SHAPE04366,46.089252,11.1857,1627
SHAPE04366,46.0893,11.185618,1628
SHAPE04366,46.089317,11.185574,1629
SHAPE04366,46.08937,11.185591,1630
SHAPE04366,46.089424,11.185565,1631
SHAPE04366,46.08946,11.185503,1632
SHAPE04366,46.089466,11.185424,1633
SHAPE04366,46.08955,11.185398,1634
SHAPE04366,46.089672,11.185349,1635
SHAPE04366,46.090046,11.185162,1636
SHAPE04366,46.090065,11.185154,1637
SHAPE04366,46.090065,11.185154,1638
SHAPE04366,46.090446,11.184986,1639
SHAPE04366,46.090477,11.184972,1640
SHAPE04366,46.09075,11.184851,1641
SHAPE04366,46.09078,11.184838,1642
SHAPE04366,46.090977,11.184724,1643
SHAPE04366,46.09128,11.184484,1644
SHAPE04366,46.091675,11.184184,1645
SHAPE04366,46.09177,11.184091,1646
SHAPE04366,46.091846,11.183991,1647
SHAPE04366,46.091908,11.183865,1648
SHAPE04366,46.09192,11.183727,1649
SHAPE04366,46.091908,11.183626,1650
SHAPE04366,46.0919,11.183593,1651
SHAPE04366,46.09183,11.183414,1652
SHAPE04366,46.091805,11.183368,1653
SHAPE04366,46.091827,11.183318,1654
SHAPE04366,46.09188,11.183243,1655
SHAPE04366,46.09191,11.183214,1656
SHAPE04366,46.09191,11.183214,1657
SHAPE04366,46.09188,11.183243,1658
SHAPE04366,46.091827,11.183318,1659
SHAPE04366,46.091805,11.183368,1660
SHAPE04366,46.09183,11.183414,1661
SHAPE04366,46.0919,11.183593,1662
SHAPE04366,46.091908,11.183626,1663
SHAPE04366,46.09192,11.183727,1664
SHAPE04366,46.091908,11.183865,1665
SHAPE04366,46.091846,11.183991,1666
SHAPE04366,46.09177,11.184091,1667
SHAPE04366,46.091675,11.184184,1668
SHAPE04366,46.09128,11.184484,1669
SHAPE04366,46.090977,11.184724,1670
SHAPE04366,46.09078,11.184838,1671
SHAPE04366,46.09075,11.184851,1672
SHAPE04366,46.090477,11.184972,1673
SHAPE04366,46.090446,11.184986,1674
SHAPE04366,46.090046,11.185162,1675
SHAPE04366,46.089672,11.185349,1676
SHAPE04366,46.08955,11.185398,1677
SHAPE04366,46.089466,11.185424,1678
SHAPE04366,46.08945,11.185362,1679
SHAPE04366,46.08942,11.185315,1680
SHAPE04366,46.089375,11.185294,1681
SHAPE04366,46.08933,11.185303,1682
SHAPE04366,46.08929,11.18534,1683
SHAPE04366,46.089268,11.185398,1684
SHAPE04366,46.089264,11.185466,1685
SHAPE04366,46.089283,11.185529,1686
SHAPE04366,46.089317,11.185574,1687
SHAPE04366,46.0893,11.185618,1688
SHAPE04366,46.089275,11.185661,1689
SHAPE04366,46.089275,11.185661,1690
SHAPE04366,46.089252,11.1857,1691
SHAPE04366,46.089153,11.185891,1692
SHAPE04366,46.089104,11.185966,1693
SHAPE04366,46.08895,11.186131,1694
SHAPE04366,46.08881,11.186255,1695
SHAPE04366,46.088764,11.18624,1696
SHAPE04366,46.088726,11.186243,1697
SHAPE04366,46.088676,11.186255,1698
SHAPE04366,46.088596,11.186301,1699
SHAPE04366,46.08838,11.186523,1700
SHAPE04366,46.087997,11.186996,1701
SHAPE04366,46.087887,11.187134,1702
SHAPE04366,46.087757,11.187367,1703
SHAPE04366,46.08758,11.187756,1704
SHAPE04366,46.08685,11.189529,1705
SHAPE04366,46.086628,11.189987,1706
SHAPE04366,46.085552,11.191602,1707
SHAPE04366,46.085472,11.191769,1708
SHAPE04366,46.08523,11.192284,1709
SHAPE04366,46.08481,11.19326,1710
SHAPE04366,46.08412,11.194557,1711
SHAPE04366,46.083878,11.195229,1712
SHAPE04366,46.083828,11.19548,1713
SHAPE04366,46.08377,11.196056,1714
SHAPE04366,46.08377,11.196107,1715
SHAPE04366,46.08376,11.196637,1716
SHAPE04366,46.083748,11.19731,1717
SHAPE04366,46.083748,11.197358,1718
SHAPE04366,46.08371,11.197791,1719
SHAPE04366,46.083675,11.198018,1720
SHAPE04366,46.083664,11.198095,1721
SHAPE04366,46.083496,11.199006,1722
SHAPE04366,46.083492,11.199032,1723
SHAPE04366,46.083492,11.199032,1724
SHAPE04366,46.083473,11.199148,1725
SHAPE04366,46.083405,11.199525,1726
SHAPE04366,46.08332,11.19984,1727
SHAPE04366,46.083305,11.199832,1728
SHAPE04366,46.083286,11.19983,1729
SHAPE04366,46.08327,11.199835,1730
SHAPE04366,46.083252,11.199844,1731
SHAPE04366,46.08324,11.199861,1732
SHAPE04366,46.08323,11.19988,1733
SHAPE04366,46.08322,11.199905,1734
SHAPE04366,46.083218,11.199933,1735
SHAPE04366,46.083126,11.19992,1736
SHAPE04366,46.08294,11.19983,1737
SHAPE04366,46.082596,11.199635,1738
SHAPE04366,46.082546,11.199604,1739
SHAPE04366,46.08239,11.199439,1740
SHAPE04366,46.082317,11.199361,1741
SHAPE04366,46.08218,11.199128,1742
SHAPE04366,46.082123,11.199008,1743
SHAPE04366,46.082077,11.198916,1744
SHAPE04366,46.081837,11.198424,1745
SHAPE04366,46.08174,11.198215,1746
SHAPE04366,46.08169,11.198012,1747
SHAPE04366,46.081676,11.197817,1748
SHAPE04366,46.081707,11.197351,1749
SHAPE04366,46.081806,11.196966,1750
SHAPE04366,46.081894,11.19637,1751
SHAPE04366,46.081955,11.195724,1752
SHAPE04366,46.08197,11.195564,1753
SHAPE04366,46.082195,11.192871,1754
SHAPE04366,46.082275,11.191695,1755
SHAPE04366,46.082443,11.190207,1756
SHAPE04366,46.08247,11.189905,1757
SHAPE04366,46.082485,11.189584,1758
SHAPE04366,46.08249,11.189304,1759
SHAPE04366,46.08249,11.189064,1760
SHAPE04366,46.082485,11.188955,1761
SHAPE04366,46.082462,11.18851,1762
SHAPE04366,46.08242,11.188087,1763
SHAPE04366,46.08239,11.187764,1764
SHAPE04366,46.082314,11.187086,1765
SHAPE04366,46.08229,11.186514,1766
SHAPE04366,46.082317,11.186071,1767
SHAPE04366,46.08246,11.185535,1768
SHAPE04366,46.082687,11.184918,1769
SHAPE04366,46.083023,11.18403,1770
SHAPE04366,46.083187,11.183597,1771
SHAPE04366,46.083263,11.183387,1772
SHAPE04366,46.083374,11.182974,1773
SHAPE04366,46.083416,11.182534,1774
SHAPE04366,46.083397,11.181993,1775
SHAPE04366,46.08328,11.181336,1776
SHAPE04366,46.083176,11.180739,1777
SHAPE04366,46.083126,11.180036,1778
SHAPE04366,46.083107,11.178992,1779
SHAPE04366,46.083107,11.178184,1780
SHAPE04366,46.08309,11.177702,1781
SHAPE04366,46.08307,11.177375,1782
SHAPE04366,46.082966,11.176459,1783
SHAPE04366,46.081406,11.1631,1784
SHAPE04366,46.08131,11.162646,1785
SHAPE04366,46.08117,11.162161,1786
SHAPE04366,46.081024,11.161762,1787
SHAPE04366,46.080822,11.161262,1788
SHAPE04366,46.080536,11.160671,1789
SHAPE04366,46.080193,11.160018,1790
SHAPE04366,46.079926,11.159546,1791
SHAPE04366,46.079777,11.159308,1792
SHAPE04366,46.07918,11.158525,1793
SHAPE04366,46.079018,11.158257,1794
SHAPE04366,46.078896,11.157972,1795
SHAPE04366,46.07841,11.15668,1796
SHAPE04366,46.078022,11.15554,1797
SHAPE04366,46.077805,11.154761,1798
SHAPE04366,46.07771,11.154423,1799
SHAPE04366,46.077652,11.154182,1800
SHAPE04366,46.07761,11.153974,1801
SHAPE04366,46.0776,11.15378,1802
SHAPE04366,46.07761,11.153629,1803
SHAPE04366,46.07762,11.153503,1804
SHAPE04366,46.07769,11.15321,1805
SHAPE04366,46.077713,11.152947,1806
SHAPE04366,46.077705,11.15279,1807
SHAPE04366,46.077667,11.152608,1808
SHAPE04366,46.077606,11.152444,1809
SHAPE04366,46.077515,11.152287,1810
SHAPE04366,46.077415,11.152181,1811
SHAPE04366,46.077274,11.152089,1812
SHAPE04366,46.076683,11.151881,1813
SHAPE04366,46.07618,11.151572,1814
SHAPE04366,46.075752,11.151112,1815
SHAPE04366,46.075623,11.15092,1816
SHAPE04366,46.075596,11.150845,1817
SHAPE04366,46.075554,11.150775,1818
SHAPE04366,46.075512,11.150723,1819
SHAPE04366,46.075447,11.150681,1820
SHAPE04366,46.0754,11.150668,1821
SHAPE04366,46.07537,11.150666,1822
SHAPE04366,46.07535,11.150668,1823
SHAPE04366,46.075207,11.150528,1824
SHAPE04366,46.0749,11.150044,1825
SHAPE04366,46.074795,11.14994,1826
SHAPE04366,46.074673,11.149872,1827
SHAPE04366,46.074524,11.149862,1828
SHAPE04366,46.074306,11.149939,1829
SHAPE04366,46.07396,11.150218,1830
SHAPE04366,46.073906,11.150262,1831
SHAPE04366,46.073906,11.150262,1832
SHAPE04366,46.073856,11.150304,1833
SHAPE04366,46.073826,11.15034,1834
SHAPE04366,46.073513,11.150623,1835
SHAPE04366,46.073452,11.150666,1836
SHAPE04366,46.073383,11.150679,1837
SHAPE04366,46.073307,11.150666,1838
SHAPE04366,46.073227,11.150636,1839
SHAPE04366,46.072983,11.150453,1840
SHAPE04366,46.072624,11.150158,1841
SHAPE04366,46.072544,11.150058,1842
SHAPE04366,46.072464,11.149935,1843
SHAPE04366,46.072094,11.149261,1844
SHAPE04366,46.07164,11.14844,1845
SHAPE04366,46.071514,11.148231,1846
SHAPE04366,46.071472,11.148108,1847
SHAPE04366,46.071445,11.147997,1848
SHAPE04366,46.071457,11.147453,1849
SHAPE04366,46.07142,11.14687,1850
SHAPE04366,46.07132,11.145803,1851
SHAPE04366,46.0713,11.14563,1852
SHAPE04366,46.071274,11.145498,1853
SHAPE04366,46.07121,11.145386,1854
SHAPE04366,46.071114,11.145259,1855
SHAPE04366,46.070683,11.144699,1856
SHAPE04366,46.070644,11.14458,1857
SHAPE04366,46.070667,11.144428,1858
SHAPE04366,46.07087,11.143708,1859
SHAPE04366,46.070923,11.143491,1860
SHAPE04366,46.07095,11.14336,1861
SHAPE04366,46.07095,11.143231,1862
SHAPE04366,46.070915,11.143104,1863
SHAPE04366,46.070885,11.142986,1864
SHAPE04366,46.07064,11.14249,1865
SHAPE04366,46.07043,11.141983,1866
SHAPE04366,46.070377,11.141834,1867
SHAPE04366,46.07034,11.141683,1868
SHAPE04366,46.070328,11.141567,1869
SHAPE04366,46.070328,11.141459,1870
SHAPE04366,46.07032,11.141326,1871
SHAPE04366,46.07029,11.140772,1872
SHAPE04366,46.07027,11.140556,1873
SHAPE04366,46.070255,11.140423,1874
SHAPE04366,46.070232,11.140307,1875
SHAPE04366,46.07018,11.140064,1876
SHAPE04366,46.07014,11.139934,1877
SHAPE04366,46.070107,11.139854,1878
SHAPE04366,46.070095,11.139832,1879
SHAPE04366,46.070114,11.139801,1880
SHAPE04366,46.070126,11.139764,1881
SHAPE04366,46.070137,11.139725,1882
SHAPE04366,46.070137,11.139684,1883
SHAPE04366,46.070133,11.139643,1884
SHAPE04366,46.07012,11.139604,1885
SHAPE04366,46.070107,11.139568,1886
SHAPE04366,46.070087,11.139539,1887
SHAPE04366,46.070065,11.139516,1888
SHAPE04366,46.070038,11.1395,1889
SHAPE04366,46.07001,11.139492,1890
SHAPE04366,46.06998,11.139493,1891
SHAPE04366,46.069954,11.139502,1892
SHAPE04366,46.06994,11.139473,1893
SHAPE04366,46.069904,11.1394,1894
SHAPE04366,46.06982,11.139293,1895
SHAPE04366,46.06958,11.139059,1896
SHAPE04366,46.069492,11.138956,1897
SHAPE04366,46.06945,11.13889,1898
SHAPE04366,46.069412,11.138814,1899
SHAPE04366,46.06937,11.138707,1900
SHAPE04366,46.069336,11.138596,1901
SHAPE04366,46.06931,11.138487,1902
SHAPE04366,46.06928,11.138354,1903
SHAPE04366,46.06926,11.138222,1904
SHAPE04366,46.069252,11.138093,1905
SHAPE04366,46.06926,11.137988,1906
SHAPE04366,46.069283,11.137895,1907
SHAPE04366,46.06933,11.137778,1908
SHAPE04366,46.069366,11.137715,1909
SHAPE04366,46.069405,11.137668,1910
SHAPE04366,46.069504,11.137597,1911
SHAPE04366,46.06955,11.137572,1912
SHAPE04366,46.06976,11.137497,1913
SHAPE04366,46.0699,11.137434,1914
SHAPE04366,46.069954,11.137401,1915
SHAPE04366,46.07,11.137355,1916
SHAPE04366,46.07003,11.137314,1917
SHAPE04366,46.070057,11.137268,1918
SHAPE04366,46.070072,11.137229,1919
SHAPE04366,46.070087,11.137189,1920
SHAPE04366,46.0701,11.137126,1921
SHAPE04366,46.070107,11.137059,1922
SHAPE04366,46.070107,11.136999,1923
SHAPE04366,46.070103,11.136944,1924
SHAPE04366,46.070095,11.136889,1925
SHAPE04366,46.07008,11.136845,1926
SHAPE04366,46.070065,11.136802,1927
SHAPE04366,46.07005,11.136767,1928
SHAPE04366,46.07003,11.136737,1929
SHAPE04366,46.07001,11.136709,1930
SHAPE04366,46.069996,11.136687,1931
SHAPE04366,46.069977,11.136667,1932
SHAPE04366,46.069954,11.136648,1933
SHAPE04366,46.06993,11.136633,1934
SHAPE04366,46.069878,11.136607,1935
SHAPE04366,46.069183,11.136453,1936
SHAPE04366,46.069187,11.136407,1937
SHAPE04366,46.06919,11.136321,1938
SHAPE04366,46.06919,11.136321,1939
SHAPE04366,46.069187,11.136407,1940
SHAPE04366,46.069183,11.136453,1941
SHAPE04366,46.069176,11.136451,1942
SHAPE04366,46.069115,11.136438,1943
SHAPE04366,46.069008,11.136416,1944
SHAPE04366,46.068813,11.136375,1945
SHAPE04366,46.068665,11.136345,1946
SHAPE04366,46.068104,11.136235,1947
SHAPE04366,46.06797,11.136216,1948
SHAPE04366,46.06775,11.136215,1949
SHAPE04366,46.067398,11.136266,1950
SHAPE04366,46.066833,11.136331,1951
SHAPE04366,46.066658,11.136356,1952
SHAPE04366,46.066578,11.136359,1953
SHAPE04366,46.066517,11.136337,1954
SHAPE04366,46.06641,11.13629,1955
SHAPE04366,46.06634,11.136185,1956
SHAPE04366,46.066257,11.136037,1957
SHAPE04366,46.066124,11.135824,1958
SHAPE04366,46.066025,11.135639,1959
SHAPE04366,46.065987,11.135551,1960
SHAPE04366,46.065956,11.135453,1961
SHAPE04366,46.065807,11.134718,1962
SHAPE04366,46.065773,11.134454,1963
SHAPE04366,46.065777,11.134287,1964
SHAPE04366,46.065784,11.134163,1965
SHAPE04366,46.06582,11.133886,1966
SHAPE04366,46.065853,11.133751,1967
SHAPE04366,46.06589,11.133684,1968
SHAPE04366,46.065952,11.133623,1969
SHAPE04366,46.066193,11.133495,1970
SHAPE04366,46.066246,11.133463,1971
SHAPE04366,46.066303,11.133401,1972
SHAPE04366,46.066364,11.133279,1973
SHAPE04366,46.06641,11.133091,1974
SHAPE04366,46.066418,11.132989,1975
SHAPE04366,46.066418,11.132881,1976
SHAPE04366,46.066406,11.132743,1977
SHAPE04366,46.066387,11.132429,1978
SHAPE04366,46.066387,11.132306,1979
SHAPE04366,46.066418,11.132128,1980
SHAPE04366,46.066544,11.131834,1981
SHAPE04366,46.066605,11.131645,1982
SHAPE04366,46.066723,11.131361,1983
SHAPE04366,46.06692,11.130895,1984
SHAPE04366,46.067055,11.13058,1985
SHAPE04366,46.06717,11.130403,1986
SHAPE04366,46.06763,11.129753,1987
SHAPE04366,46.06769,11.129688,1988
SHAPE04366,46.067764,11.12961,1989
SHAPE04366,46.06792,11.12946,1990
SHAPE04366,46.0682,11.129304,1991
SHAPE04366,46.068653,11.129066,1992
SHAPE04366,46.06896,11.128897,1993
SHAPE04366,46.069275,11.128736,1994
SHAPE04366,46.06961,11.128553,1995
SHAPE04366,46.06965,11.128522,1996
SHAPE04366,46.0697,11.128485,1997
SHAPE04366,46.069733,11.128446,1998
SHAPE04366,46.069763,11.128394,1999
SHAPE04366,46.069786,11.128338,2000
SHAPE04366,46.0698,11.128267,2001
SHAPE04366,46.069813,11.12818,2002
SHAPE04366,46.06982,11.128085,2003
SHAPE04366,46.06983,11.127917,2004
SHAPE04366,46.069798,11.127899,2005
SHAPE04366,46.069527,11.127773,2006
SHAPE04366,46.069668,11.127936,2007
SHAPE04366,46.069733,11.128078,2008
SHAPE04366,46.069744,11.128256,2009
SHAPE04366,46.069733,11.128323,2010
SHAPE04366,46.069733,11.128323,2011
SHAPE04366,46.069717,11.128394,2012
SHAPE04366,46.06965,11.128522,2013
SHAPE04366,46.0697,11.128485,2014
SHAPE04366,46.069733,11.128446,2015
SHAPE04366,46.069763,11.128394,2016
SHAPE04366,46.069786,11.128338,2017
SHAPE04366,46.0698,11.128267,2018
SHAPE04366,46.069813,11.12818,2019
SHAPE04366,46.06982,11.128085,2020
SHAPE04366,46.06983,11.127917,2021
SHAPE04366,46.069798,11.127899,2022
SHAPE04366,46.069527,11.127773,2023
SHAPE04366,46.069164,11.127656,2024
SHAPE04366,46.069046,11.1276,2025
SHAPE04366,46.06903,11.127593,2026
SHAPE04366,46.069057,11.127509,2027
SHAPE04366,46.069084,11.127435,2028
SHAPE04366,46.06911,11.127371,2029
SHAPE04366,46.06917,11.12732,2030
SHAPE04366,46.069233,11.127326,2031
SHAPE04366,46.06937,11.127388,2032
SHAPE04366,46.069424,11.127398,2033
SHAPE04366,46.069458,11.127392,2034
SHAPE04366,46.069572,11.127302,2035
SHAPE04366,46.06963,11.127284,2036
SHAPE04366,46.069668,11.127285,2037
SHAPE04366,46.069805,11.127316,2038
SHAPE04366,46.06992,11.127329,2039
SHAPE04366,46.06998,11.127309,2040
SHAPE04366,46.070065,11.127234,2041
SHAPE04366,46.070248,11.127061,2042
SHAPE04366,46.070534,11.126796,2043
SHAPE04366,46.07059,11.126752,2044
SHAPE04366,46.070904,11.126624,2045
SHAPE04366,46.071148,11.126475,2046
SHAPE04366,46.071636,11.126153,2047
SHAPE04366,46.071804,11.126022,2048
SHAPE04366,46.071922,11.125931,2049
SHAPE04366,46.071953,11.125902,2050
SHAPE04366,46.071983,11.125863,2051
SHAPE04366,46.07201,11.125799,2052
SHAPE04366,46.072025,11.125746,2053
SHAPE04366,46.072044,11.125662,2054
SHAPE04366,46.072124,11.1252,2055
SHAPE04366,46.07213,11.125175,2056
SHAPE04366,46.072132,11.125168,2057
SHAPE04366,46.072144,11.12508,2058
SHAPE04366,46.07218,11.124915,2059
SHAPE04366,46.07223,11.1248,2060
SHAPE04366,46.072277,11.12467,2061
SHAPE04366,46.072453,11.124124,2062
SHAPE04366,46.072502,11.123969,2063
SHAPE04366,46.07255,11.123805,2064
SHAPE04366,46.072582,11.123718,2065
SHAPE04366,46.07274,11.123216,2066
SHAPE04366,46.073025,11.122311,2067
SHAPE04366,46.07305,11.122234,2068
SHAPE04366,46.073074,11.122164,2069
SHAPE04366,46.073097,11.122097,2070
SHAPE04366,46.073235,11.121681,2071
SHAPE04366,46.073257,11.121611,2072
SHAPE04366,46.07341,11.121161,2073
SHAPE04366,46.073498,11.120897,2074
SHAPE04366,46.073494,11.120835,2075
SHAPE04366,46.073475,11.12076,2076
SHAPE04366,46.073444,11.120714,2077
SHAPE04366,46.073395,11.120672,2078
SHAPE04366,46.072792,11.120269,2079
SHAPE04366,46.07276,11.120244,2080
SHAPE04366,46.07269,11.120191,2081
SHAPE04366,46.072582,11.120125,2082
SHAPE04366,46.072582,11.120125,2083
SHAPE04366,46.072475,11.120068,2084
SHAPE04366,46.07237,11.120052,2085
SHAPE04366,46.072235,11.120033,2086
SHAPE04366,46.07195,11.119844,2087
SHAPE04366,46.071877,11.119789,2088
SHAPE04366,46.071507,11.119497,2089
SHAPE04366,46.071457,11.119494,2090
SHAPE04366,46.07112,11.119544,2091
SHAPE04366,46.07101,11.119562,2092
SHAPE04366,46.07065,11.119629,2093
SHAPE04366,46.070553,11.119548,2094
SHAPE04366,46.070503,11.119469,2095
SHAPE04366,46.070457,11.119332,2096
SHAPE04366,46.070248,11.118614,2097
SHAPE04367,46.03031,11.228357,1
SHAPE04367,46.030285,11.228461,2
SHAPE04367,46.030254,11.228436,3
SHAPE04367,46.030193,11.22839,4
SHAPE04367,46.03007,11.228335,5
SHAPE04367,46.02997,11.228292,6
SHAPE04367,46.02984,11.228239,7
SHAPE04367,46.02976,11.228207,8
SHAPE04367,46.029575,11.228172,9
SHAPE04367,46.02951,11.228161,10
SHAPE04367,46.02943,11.228172,11
SHAPE04367,46.02934,11.228193,12
SHAPE04367,46.0293,11.228218,13
SHAPE04367,46.02927,11.228226,14
SHAPE04367,46.029266,11.228192,15
SHAPE04367,46.02927,11.228122,16
SHAPE04367,46.029278,11.228036,17
SHAPE04367,46.029312,11.228003,18
SHAPE04367,46.029484,11.227873,19
SHAPE04367,46.02955,11.227812,20
SHAPE04367,46.029594,11.227754,21
SHAPE04367,46.029617,11.227698,22
SHAPE04367,46.029625,11.227654,23
SHAPE04367,46.029625,11.227615,24
SHAPE04367,46.029594,11.227581,25
SHAPE04367,46.029522,11.227556,26
SHAPE04367,46.02942,11.227539,27
SHAPE04367,46.02933,11.227557,28
SHAPE04367,46.02919,11.227575,29
SHAPE04367,46.02894,11.22756,30
SHAPE04367,46.02888,11.227601,31
SHAPE04367,46.028816,11.227607,32
SHAPE04367,46.028748,11.227586,33
SHAPE04367,46.02868,11.227558,34
SHAPE04367,46.02851,11.227515,35
SHAPE04367,46.028446,11.227496,36
SHAPE04367,46.028385,11.22749,37
SHAPE04367,46.028355,11.227463,38
SHAPE04367,46.028324,11.227435,39
SHAPE04367,46.028275,11.227413,40
SHAPE04367,46.028206,11.227388,41
SHAPE04367,46.028137,11.227327,42
SHAPE04367,46.028084,11.227282,43
SHAPE04367,46.02807,11.227244,44
SHAPE04367,46.028065,11.227199,45
SHAPE04367,46.028076,11.227059,46
SHAPE04367,46.028076,11.227059,47
SHAPE04367,46.02808,11.227029,48
SHAPE04367,46.028065,11.226795,49
SHAPE04367,46.028103,11.226737,50
SHAPE04367,46.02813,11.226707,51
SHAPE04367,46.028164,11.226688,52
SHAPE04367,46.02821,11.226672,53
SHAPE04367,46.02826,11.226676,54
SHAPE04367,46.028343,11.2267,55
SHAPE04367,46.028408,11.2267,56
SHAPE04367,46.02845,11.226688,57
SHAPE04367,46.02848,11.226664,58
SHAPE04367,46.02849,11.226614,59
SHAPE04367,46.02847,11.226591,60
SHAPE04367,46.02843,11.226547,61
SHAPE04367,46.02832,11.226461,62
SHAPE04367,46.02821,11.226406,63
SHAPE04367,46.02811,11.226349,64
SHAPE04367,46.02808,11.22632,65
SHAPE04367,46.028057,11.226285,66
SHAPE04367,46.028027,11.226224,67
SHAPE04367,46.027992,11.226113,68
SHAPE04367,46.02795,11.226033,69
SHAPE04367,46.02789,11.225968,70
SHAPE04367,46.027832,11.22592,71
SHAPE04367,46.02774,11.225869,72
SHAPE04367,46.027466,11.225763,73
SHAPE04367,46.02724,11.2257,74
SHAPE04367,46.02713,11.225673,75
SHAPE04367,46.02704,11.225655,76
SHAPE04367,46.026947,11.22563,77
SHAPE04367,46.026836,11.225611,78
SHAPE04367,46.026745,11.225565,79
SHAPE04367,46.02663,11.225479,80
SHAPE04367,46.02651,11.225359,81
SHAPE04367,46.026436,11.225295,82
SHAPE04367,46.026398,11.225261,83
SHAPE04367,46.026382,11.225227,84
SHAPE04367,46.02638,11.225184,85
SHAPE04367,46.026394,11.225144,86
SHAPE04367,46.026424,11.225113,87
SHAPE04367,46.026474,11.225107,88
SHAPE04367,46.026543,11.225122,89
SHAPE04367,46.026608,11.225153,90
SHAPE04367,46.02671,11.225221,91
SHAPE04367,46.026775,11.225264,92
SHAPE04367,46.026855,11.225304,93
SHAPE04367,46.026974,11.225328,94
SHAPE04367,46.02718,11.225342,95
SHAPE04367,46.027225,11.225335,96
SHAPE04367,46.027287,11.225323,97
SHAPE04367,46.027348,11.225289,98
SHAPE04367,46.027515,11.225183,99
SHAPE04367,46.027584,11.225143,100
SHAPE04367,46.027634,11.2251,101
SHAPE04367,46.027687,11.225054,102
SHAPE04367,46.027744,11.225029,103
SHAPE04367,46.027832,11.225008,104
SHAPE04367,46.02801,11.224971,105
SHAPE04367,46.028145,11.224953,106
SHAPE04367,46.02824,11.224958,107
SHAPE04367,46.028297,11.224971,108
SHAPE04367,46.02835,11.224971,109
SHAPE04367,46.028507,11.224953,110
SHAPE04367,46.028652,11.224972,111
SHAPE04367,46.028778,11.224961,112
SHAPE04367,46.028828,11.224952,113
SHAPE04367,46.02887,11.224934,114
SHAPE04367,46.02893,11.224887,115
SHAPE04367,46.029144,11.224715,116
SHAPE04367,46.029366,11.224562,117
SHAPE04367,46.029533,11.224451,118
SHAPE04367,46.02962,11.224383,119
SHAPE04367,46.029667,11.224337,120
SHAPE04367,46.029697,11.224273,121
SHAPE04367,46.029713,11.224217,122
SHAPE04367,46.029705,11.224165,123
SHAPE04367,46.029682,11.224134,124
SHAPE04367,46.029613,11.224097,125
SHAPE04367,46.02924,11.224063,126
SHAPE04367,46.029163,11.224056,127
SHAPE04367,46.029045,11.22402,128
SHAPE04367,46.029045,11.22402,129
SHAPE04367,46.028965,11.223997,130
SHAPE04367,46.028885,11.223994,131
SHAPE04367,46.02858,11.223934,132
SHAPE04367,46.028496,11.223931,133
SHAPE04367,46.0284,11.223912,134
SHAPE04367,46.028267,11.223894,135
SHAPE04367,46.02825,11.223893,136
SHAPE04367,46.02821,11.223891,137
SHAPE04367,46.028076,11.223845,138
SHAPE04367,46.028034,11.223829,139
SHAPE04367,46.02797,11.223824,140
SHAPE04367,46.027832,11.223824,141
SHAPE04367,46.027718,11.22382,142
SHAPE04367,46.027588,11.223847,143
SHAPE04367,46.02754,11.223845,144
SHAPE04367,46.027454,11.223832,145
SHAPE04367,46.027386,11.223814,146
SHAPE04367,46.027336,11.223777,147
SHAPE04367,46.027264,11.223688,148
SHAPE04367,46.027225,11.223641,149
SHAPE04367,46.027184,11.223568,150
SHAPE04367,46.027164,11.22351,151
SHAPE04367,46.02716,11.223448,152
SHAPE04367,46.02718,11.223417,153
SHAPE04367,46.02723,11.223408,154
SHAPE04367,46.02731,11.223402,155
SHAPE04367,46.027393,11.223377,156
SHAPE04367,46.027584,11.223286,157
SHAPE04367,46.02765,11.223253,158
SHAPE04367,46.02772,11.223226,159
SHAPE04367,46.02777,11.223195,160
SHAPE04367,46.02782,11.22314,161
SHAPE04367,46.027885,11.223091,162
SHAPE04367,46.027954,11.223051,163
SHAPE04367,46.028027,11.223004,164
SHAPE04367,46.02807,11.222956,165
SHAPE04367,46.028095,11.222931,166
SHAPE04367,46.028103,11.222885,167
SHAPE04367,46.0281,11.222856,168
SHAPE04367,46.02806,11.222816,169
SHAPE04367,46.02798,11.222781,170
SHAPE04367,46.02788,11.222772,171
SHAPE04367,46.027824,11.222778,172
SHAPE04367,46.02775,11.222775,173
SHAPE04367,46.02764,11.222788,174
SHAPE04367,46.0275,11.222763,175
SHAPE04367,46.027405,11.222716,176
SHAPE04367,46.0273,11.222649,177
SHAPE04367,46.027225,11.222548,178
SHAPE04367,46.02714,11.222433,179
SHAPE04367,46.027096,11.222357,180
SHAPE04367,46.027046,11.222249,181
SHAPE04367,46.02701,11.222178,182
SHAPE04367,46.02701,11.222178,183
SHAPE04367,46.027,11.222159,184
SHAPE04367,46.026943,11.222069,185
SHAPE04367,46.026936,11.222011,186
SHAPE04367,46.02695,11.221961,187
SHAPE04367,46.02698,11.221933,188
SHAPE04367,46.02702,11.221946,189
SHAPE04367,46.027084,11.221969,190
SHAPE04367,46.027187,11.221992,191
SHAPE04367,46.027344,11.22202,192
SHAPE04367,46.027424,11.222023,193
SHAPE04367,46.0275,11.222034,194
SHAPE04367,46.027565,11.222039,195
SHAPE04367,46.027622,11.222024,196
SHAPE04367,46.027676,11.222,197
SHAPE04367,46.0279,11.221807,198
SHAPE04367,46.028004,11.221698,199
SHAPE04367,46.02813,11.22161,200
SHAPE04367,46.028305,11.221444,201
SHAPE04367,46.028393,11.221384,202
SHAPE04367,46.02855,11.221279,203
SHAPE04367,46.028778,11.22114,204
SHAPE04367,46.02893,11.221072,205
SHAPE04367,46.029102,11.220984,206
SHAPE04367,46.029205,11.220879,207
SHAPE04367,46.029316,11.220767,208
SHAPE04367,46.029465,11.220528,209
SHAPE04367,46.029255,11.220571,210
SHAPE04367,46.02905,11.220715,211
SHAPE04367,46.02881,11.220764,212
SHAPE04367,46.02863,11.220706,213
SHAPE04367,46.027847,11.220656,214
SHAPE04367,46.0276,11.220573,215
SHAPE04367,46.027348,11.22045,216
SHAPE04367,46.027267,11.220322,217
SHAPE04367,46.027203,11.220142,218
SHAPE04367,46.027115,11.219899,219
SHAPE04367,46.02674,11.219487,220
SHAPE04367,46.026382,11.219244,221
SHAPE04367,46.026318,11.219169,222
SHAPE04367,46.02615,11.219144,223
SHAPE04367,46.02615,11.219144,224
SHAPE04367,46.02607,11.219131,225
SHAPE04367,46.025883,11.219074,226
SHAPE04367,46.02574,11.219048,227
SHAPE04367,46.02551,11.219004,228
SHAPE04367,46.02525,11.218854,229
SHAPE04367,46.02475,11.2187,230
SHAPE04367,46.024506,11.218463,231
SHAPE04367,46.024273,11.21858,232
SHAPE04367,46.024082,11.21858,233
SHAPE04367,46.02389,11.218746,234
SHAPE04367,46.023743,11.218775,235
SHAPE04367,46.02342,11.21899,236
SHAPE04367,46.02318,11.219274,237
SHAPE04367,46.02316,11.219313,238
SHAPE04367,46.02301,11.219621,239
SHAPE04367,46.02275,11.220055,240
SHAPE04367,46.022125,11.221057,241
SHAPE04367,46.021824,11.221547,242
SHAPE04367,46.0217,11.221709,243
SHAPE04367,46.021687,11.221753,244
SHAPE04367,46.021664,11.221766,245
SHAPE04367,46.021664,11.221766,246
SHAPE04367,46.02165,11.221775,247
SHAPE04367,46.021484,11.221943,248
SHAPE04367,46.021236,11.221975,249
SHAPE04367,46.02101,11.221998,250
SHAPE04367,46.02081,11.222168,251
SHAPE04367,46.020744,11.2222,252
SHAPE04367,46.020203,11.222522,253
SHAPE04367,46.01957,11.222865,254
SHAPE04367,46.019375,11.222963,255
SHAPE04367,46.01925,11.223026,256
SHAPE04367,46.019115,11.223155,257
SHAPE04367,46.018738,11.223353,258
SHAPE04367,46.018444,11.223536,259
SHAPE04367,46.017715,11.223599,260
SHAPE04367,46.017235,11.223776,261
SHAPE04367,46.017067,11.223824,262
SHAPE04367,46.016914,11.223863,263
SHAPE04367,46.016647,11.223967,264
SHAPE04367,46.01655,11.223926,265
SHAPE04367,46.016495,11.223788,266
SHAPE04367,46.016502,11.223617,267
SHAPE04367,46.016533,11.223501,268
SHAPE04367,46.016644,11.22323,269
SHAPE04367,46.016853,11.222844,270
SHAPE04367,46.016975,11.222651,271
SHAPE04367,46.017113,11.222459,272
SHAPE04367,46.017452,11.222382,273
SHAPE04367,46.017662,11.222364,274
SHAPE04367,46.017838,11.222276,275
SHAPE04367,46.017883,11.222179,276
SHAPE04367,46.018044,11.221982,277
SHAPE04367,46.018196,11.221888,278
SHAPE04367,46.018383,11.221747,279
SHAPE04367,46.018417,11.221722,280
SHAPE04367,46.0185,11.221659,281
SHAPE04367,46.018547,11.221604,282
SHAPE04367,46.018707,11.221463,283
SHAPE04367,46.018726,11.221446,284
SHAPE04367,46.018837,11.221375,285
SHAPE04367,46.019043,11.221217,286
SHAPE04367,46.019302,11.220965,287
SHAPE04367,46.01943,11.220725,288
SHAPE04367,46.019527,11.220302,289
SHAPE04367,46.019676,11.219784,290
SHAPE04367,46.019848,11.219555,291
SHAPE04367,46.020226,11.21927,292
SHAPE04367,46.020405,11.219076,293
SHAPE04367,46.020687,11.218691,294
SHAPE04367,46.020775,11.218638,295
SHAPE04367,46.020844,11.218573,296
SHAPE04367,46.020954,11.218445,297
SHAPE04367,46.020977,11.218253,298
SHAPE04367,46.021004,11.218094,299
SHAPE04367,46.021023,11.21807,300
SHAPE04367,46.02107,11.218008,301
SHAPE04367,46.021164,11.217948,302
SHAPE04367,46.021275,11.217895,303
SHAPE04367,46.021328,11.217824,304
SHAPE04367,46.021328,11.217824,305
SHAPE04367,46.021275,11.217895,306
SHAPE04367,46.021164,11.217948,307
SHAPE04367,46.02107,11.218008,308
SHAPE04367,46.021023,11.21807,309
SHAPE04367,46.021004,11.218094,310
SHAPE04367,46.020977,11.218253,311
SHAPE04367,46.020954,11.218445,312
SHAPE04367,46.020844,11.218573,313
SHAPE04367,46.020775,11.218638,314
SHAPE04367,46.020687,11.218691,315
SHAPE04367,46.020405,11.219076,316
SHAPE04367,46.020226,11.21927,317
SHAPE04367,46.019848,11.219555,318
SHAPE04367,46.019676,11.219784,319
SHAPE04367,46.019527,11.220302,320
SHAPE04367,46.01943,11.220725,321
SHAPE04367,46.019302,11.220965,322
SHAPE04367,46.019043,11.221217,323
SHAPE04367,46.018837,11.221375,324
SHAPE04367,46.018726,11.221446,325
SHAPE04367,46.018707,11.221463,326
SHAPE04367,46.018547,11.221604,327
SHAPE04367,46.0185,11.221659,328
SHAPE04367,46.018417,11.221722,329
SHAPE04367,46.018417,11.221722,330
SHAPE04367,46.018383,11.221747,331
SHAPE04367,46.018196,11.221888,332
SHAPE04367,46.018044,11.221982,333
SHAPE04367,46.017883,11.222179,334
SHAPE04367,46.017838,11.222276,335
SHAPE04367,46.017662,11.222364,336
SHAPE04367,46.017452,11.222382,337
SHAPE04367,46.017113,11.222459,338
SHAPE04367,46.016975,11.222651,339
SHAPE04367,46.016853,11.222844,340
SHAPE04367,46.016644,11.22323,341
SHAPE04367,46.016533,11.223501,342
SHAPE04367,46.016502,11.223617,343
SHAPE04367,46.016495,11.223788,344
SHAPE04367,46.01655,11.223926,345
SHAPE04367,46.016647,11.223967,346
SHAPE04367,46.016914,11.223863,347
SHAPE04367,46.017067,11.223824,348
SHAPE04367,46.017235,11.223776,349
SHAPE04367,46.017715,11.223599,350
SHAPE04367,46.018444,11.223536,351
SHAPE04367,46.018738,11.223353,352
SHAPE04367,46.019115,11.223155,353
SHAPE04367,46.01925,11.223026,354
SHAPE04367,46.019375,11.222963,355
SHAPE04367,46.01957,11.222865,356
SHAPE04367,46.020203,11.222522,357
SHAPE04367,46.020744,11.2222,358
SHAPE04367,46.02081,11.222168,359
SHAPE04367,46.02101,11.221998,360
SHAPE04367,46.021236,11.221975,361
SHAPE04367,46.021484,11.221943,362
SHAPE04367,46.02165,11.221775,363
SHAPE04367,46.021687,11.221753,364
SHAPE04367,46.021698,11.221787,365
SHAPE04367,46.02169,11.221847,366
SHAPE04367,46.021606,11.222036,367
SHAPE04367,46.02133,11.222379,368
SHAPE04367,46.021313,11.222406,369
SHAPE04367,46.02109,11.222532,370
SHAPE04367,46.02077,11.222836,371
SHAPE04367,46.020546,11.223089,372
SHAPE04367,46.020336,11.223221,373
SHAPE04367,46.02016,11.223197,374
SHAPE04367,46.02011,11.223251,375
SHAPE04367,46.02012,11.223289,376
SHAPE04367,46.02013,11.223335,377
SHAPE04367,46.020237,11.223372,378
SHAPE04367,46.020863,11.22332,379
SHAPE04367,46.021267,11.223289,380
SHAPE04367,46.02158,11.223252,381
SHAPE04367,46.022045,11.2229,382
SHAPE04367,46.022106,11.222901,383
SHAPE04367,46.022133,11.222966,384
SHAPE04367,46.022114,11.223021,385
SHAPE04367,46.022038,11.223086,386
SHAPE04367,46.021908,11.223197,387
SHAPE04367,46.02167,11.22356,388
SHAPE04367,46.0211,11.224134,389
SHAPE04367,46.020702,11.224434,390
SHAPE04367,46.020416,11.224615,391
SHAPE04367,46.0201,11.224752,392
SHAPE04367,46.02003,11.22477,393
SHAPE04367,46.019875,11.224806,394
SHAPE04367,46.019684,11.224971,395
SHAPE04367,46.019558,11.225176,396
SHAPE04367,46.019398,11.225439,397
SHAPE04367,46.01911,11.2257,398
SHAPE04367,46.018974,11.225829,399
SHAPE04367,46.01881,11.226185,400
SHAPE04367,46.0188,11.226235,401
SHAPE04367,46.018593,11.226334,402
SHAPE04367,46.01843,11.226413,403
SHAPE04367,46.01808,11.226584,404
SHAPE04367,46.017887,11.226739,405
SHAPE04367,46.017845,11.226769,406
SHAPE04367,46.017826,11.226788,407
SHAPE04367,46.017685,11.22691,408
SHAPE04367,46.017574,11.226974,409
SHAPE04367,46.017464,11.227009,410
SHAPE04367,46.017464,11.227009,411
SHAPE04367,46.017574,11.226974,412
SHAPE04367,46.017685,11.22691,413
SHAPE04367,46.017826,11.226788,414
SHAPE04367,46.017845,11.226769,415
SHAPE04367,46.017887,11.226739,416
SHAPE04367,46.01808,11.226584,417
SHAPE04367,46.01843,11.226413,418
SHAPE04367,46.018593,11.226334,419
SHAPE04367,46.0188,11.226235,420
SHAPE04367,46.019012,11.22603,421
SHAPE04367,46.019062,11.225982,422
SHAPE04367,46.019188,11.225901,423
SHAPE04367,46.019466,11.225853,424
SHAPE04367,46.01972,11.22581,425
SHAPE04367,46.019855,11.225829,426
SHAPE04367,46.0203,11.22589,427
SHAPE04367,46.020374,11.225897,428
SHAPE04367,46.02039,11.225899,429
SHAPE04367,46.020626,11.226081,430
SHAPE04367,46.0209,11.226164,431
SHAPE04367,46.021267,11.226007,432
SHAPE04367,46.021454,11.2259,433
SHAPE04367,46.021812,11.225698,434
SHAPE04367,46.02213,11.225583,435
SHAPE04367,46.022255,11.225547,436
SHAPE04367,46.02233,11.225503,437
SHAPE04367,46.022392,11.22547,438
SHAPE04367,46.0224,11.22549,439
SHAPE04367,46.02242,11.225524,440
SHAPE04367,46.022427,11.225546,441
SHAPE04367,46.0224,11.225621,442
SHAPE04367,46.022335,11.22562,443
SHAPE04367,46.022102,11.22575,444
SHAPE04367,46.021835,11.225962,445
SHAPE04367,46.021595,11.226452,446
SHAPE04367,46.021206,11.226856,447
SHAPE04367,46.02086,11.227038,448
SHAPE04367,46.020634,11.227142,449
SHAPE04367,46.02039,11.227172,450
SHAPE04367,46.020348,11.227233,451
SHAPE04367,46.02035,11.22727,452
SHAPE04367,46.020405,11.227321,453
SHAPE04367,46.020584,11.227453,454
SHAPE04367,46.020836,11.227539,455
SHAPE04367,46.021133,11.227507,456
SHAPE04367,46.02147,11.227299,457
SHAPE04367,46.021732,11.227062,458
SHAPE04367,46.02193,11.226956,459
SHAPE04367,46.021988,11.227,460
SHAPE04367,46.02199,11.227072,461
SHAPE04367,46.02199,11.227072,462
SHAPE04367,46.021908,11.227233,463
SHAPE04367,46.021637,11.227605,464
SHAPE04367,46.02147,11.227808,465
SHAPE04367,46.02129,11.227976,466
SHAPE04367,46.020985,11.22818,467
SHAPE04367,46.020607,11.228512,468
SHAPE04367,46.020134,11.229042,469
SHAPE04367,46.01976,11.229284,470
SHAPE04367,46.019688,11.229399,471
SHAPE04367,46.0197,11.229473,472
SHAPE04367,46.01973,11.229484,473
SHAPE04367,46.019764,11.229496,474
SHAPE04367,46.01985,11.229424,475
SHAPE04367,46.02003,11.229312,476
SHAPE04367,46.02056,11.229073,477
SHAPE04367,46.020824,11.228942,478
SHAPE04367,46.021103,11.228947,479
SHAPE04367,46.02154,11.229052,480
SHAPE04367,46.021774,11.229033,481
SHAPE04367,46.02217,11.228688,482
SHAPE04367,46.022438,11.22836,483
SHAPE04367,46.022533,11.228265,484
SHAPE04367,46.02263,11.228302,485
SHAPE04367,46.022793,11.228397,486
SHAPE04367,46.022926,11.228445,487
SHAPE04367,46.023167,11.228436,488
SHAPE04367,46.023186,11.228436,489
SHAPE04367,46.023186,11.228436,490
SHAPE04367,46.02327,11.228433,491
SHAPE04367,46.023415,11.228494,492
SHAPE04367,46.023987,11.228703,493
SHAPE04367,46.024162,11.228548,494
SHAPE04367,46.02444,11.228385,495
SHAPE04367,46.024616,11.228312,496
SHAPE04367,46.02483,11.228377,497
SHAPE04367,46.025196,11.22869,498
SHAPE04367,46.025196,11.22869,499
SHAPE04367,46.02537,11.228841,500
SHAPE04367,46.0257,11.228914,501
SHAPE04367,46.025772,11.228917,502
SHAPE04367,46.026608,11.229087,503
SHAPE04367,46.026756,11.229136,504
SHAPE04367,46.026783,11.229203,505
SHAPE04367,46.026794,11.22928,506
SHAPE04367,46.02705,11.229236,507
SHAPE04367,46.027157,11.229229,508
SHAPE04367,46.027256,11.229226,509
SHAPE04367,46.02739,11.229224,510
SHAPE04367,46.027378,11.229315,511
SHAPE04367,46.027378,11.229315,512
SHAPE04367,46.02739,11.229224,513
SHAPE04367,46.02781,11.229252,514
SHAPE04367,46.028225,11.229325,515
SHAPE04367,46.028492,11.229377,516
SHAPE04367,46.029182,11.229511,517
SHAPE04367,46.029606,11.229554,518
SHAPE04367,46.02982,11.229553,519
SHAPE04367,46.03011,11.229536,520
SHAPE04367,46.030235,11.229527,521
SHAPE04367,46.030815,11.22951,522
SHAPE04367,46.031723,11.229485,523
SHAPE04367,46.031757,11.229484,524
SHAPE04367,46.03218,11.229458,525
SHAPE04367,46.032948,11.229224,526
SHAPE04367,46.03299,11.229208,527
SHAPE04367,46.03295,11.229354,528
SHAPE04367,46.03308,11.229318,529
SHAPE04367,46.03308,11.229318,530
SHAPE04367,46.03295,11.229354,531
SHAPE04367,46.03299,11.229208,532
SHAPE04367,46.033043,11.229189,533
SHAPE04367,46.03317,11.229154,534
SHAPE04367,46.03348,11.229067,535
SHAPE04367,46.0339,11.228995,536
SHAPE04367,46.03418,11.229015,537
SHAPE04367,46.03451,11.229135,538
SHAPE04367,46.035347,11.229419,539
SHAPE04367,46.035362,11.229425,540
SHAPE04367,46.03573,11.22957,541
SHAPE04367,46.03594,11.229739,542
SHAPE04367,46.03609,11.229884,543
SHAPE04367,46.036613,11.230466,544
SHAPE04367,46.03755,11.231503,545
SHAPE04367,46.037685,11.231682,546
SHAPE04367,46.03784,11.231897,547
SHAPE04367,46.0379,11.231974,548
SHAPE04367,46.037987,11.23211,549
SHAPE04367,46.038918,11.2338,550
SHAPE04367,46.038967,11.233889,551
SHAPE04367,46.039005,11.233954,552
SHAPE04367,46.039005,11.233954,553
SHAPE04367,46.039444,11.234731,554
SHAPE04367,46.039734,11.234218,555
SHAPE04367,46.03989,11.23403,556
SHAPE04367,46.03998,11.233794,557
SHAPE04367,46.040028,11.233698,558
SHAPE04367,46.040703,11.232213,559
SHAPE04367,46.041187,11.230825,560
SHAPE04367,46.041477,11.230075,561
SHAPE04367,46.041687,11.229839,562
SHAPE04367,46.04184,11.229727,563
SHAPE04367,46.04192,11.229815,564
SHAPE04367,46.042965,11.230984,565
SHAPE04367,46.043095,11.23115,566
SHAPE04367,46.04439,11.232204,567
SHAPE04367,46.044666,11.232318,568
SHAPE04367,46.04498,11.23245,569
SHAPE04367,46.045345,11.232656,570
SHAPE04367,46.045628,11.232824,571
SHAPE04367,46.04649,11.233349,572
SHAPE04367,46.046776,11.233519,573
SHAPE04367,46.04749,11.233836,574
SHAPE04367,46.04809,11.234024,575
SHAPE04367,46.048485,11.234099,576
SHAPE04367,46.048996,11.234171,577
SHAPE04367,46.048996,11.234105,578
SHAPE04367,46.048992,11.233944,579
SHAPE04367,46.0489,11.233586,580
SHAPE04367,46.04883,11.233379,581
SHAPE04367,46.04883,11.233379,582
SHAPE04367,46.0489,11.233586,583
SHAPE04367,46.048992,11.233944,584
SHAPE04367,46.048996,11.234105,585
SHAPE04367,46.048996,11.234171,586
SHAPE04367,46.049618,11.234156,587
SHAPE04367,46.05038,11.233943,588
SHAPE04367,46.050682,11.233912,589
SHAPE04367,46.050983,11.233942,590
SHAPE04367,46.051434,11.233998,591
SHAPE04367,46.051857,11.233926,592
SHAPE04367,46.053085,11.233397,593
SHAPE04367,46.05364,11.23316,594
SHAPE04367,46.05473,11.232632,595
SHAPE04367,46.054913,11.232498,596
SHAPE04367,46.054924,11.232547,597
SHAPE04367,46.05496,11.232709,598
SHAPE04367,46.055,11.232909,599
SHAPE04367,46.055042,11.23311,600
SHAPE04367,46.055084,11.233327,601
SHAPE04367,46.055225,11.233903,602
SHAPE04367,46.055378,11.234495,603
SHAPE04367,46.05547,11.234859,604
SHAPE04367,46.055553,11.235115,605
SHAPE04367,46.055676,11.235338,606
SHAPE04367,46.055824,11.235539,607
SHAPE04367,46.056046,11.235722,608
SHAPE04367,46.0562,11.235871,609
SHAPE04367,46.056274,11.23601,610
SHAPE04367,46.0563,11.23608,611
SHAPE04367,46.056316,11.236132,612
SHAPE04367,46.056366,11.236283,613
SHAPE04367,46.056374,11.236348,614
SHAPE04367,46.056374,11.2364,615
SHAPE04367,46.05635,11.236456,616
SHAPE04367,46.05633,11.236503,617
SHAPE04367,46.056316,11.236562,618
SHAPE04367,46.05639,11.236598,619
SHAPE04367,46.056644,11.236693,620
SHAPE04367,46.056866,11.236842,621
SHAPE04367,46.056877,11.236851,622
SHAPE04367,46.056923,11.236879,623
SHAPE04367,46.056976,11.236924,624
SHAPE04367,46.057022,11.236978,625
SHAPE04367,46.057056,11.237042,626
SHAPE04367,46.057056,11.237133,627
SHAPE04367,46.057076,11.237195,628
SHAPE04367,46.057125,11.237253,629
SHAPE04367,46.05719,11.237283,630
SHAPE04367,46.057278,11.237313,631
SHAPE04367,46.057354,11.237314,632
SHAPE04367,46.057407,11.237292,633
SHAPE04367,46.057434,11.237254,634
SHAPE04367,46.057533,11.237222,635
SHAPE04367,46.0578,11.237219,636
SHAPE04367,46.057674,11.237181,637
SHAPE04367,46.057674,11.237181,638
SHAPE04367,46.05754,11.237141,639
SHAPE04367,46.05744,11.237107,640
SHAPE04367,46.057407,11.237048,641
SHAPE04367,46.05735,11.237004,642
SHAPE04367,46.057186,11.236938,643
SHAPE04367,46.05714,11.236938,644
SHAPE04367,46.057106,11.236957,645
SHAPE04367,46.05708,11.23699,646
SHAPE04367,46.057056,11.237042,647
SHAPE04367,46.057056,11.237133,648
SHAPE04367,46.057076,11.237195,649
SHAPE04367,46.057125,11.237253,650
SHAPE04367,46.05719,11.237283,651
SHAPE04367,46.057278,11.237313,652
SHAPE04367,46.057354,11.237314,653
SHAPE04367,46.057407,11.237292,654
SHAPE04367,46.057434,11.237254,655
SHAPE04367,46.057533,11.237222,656
SHAPE04367,46.0578,11.237219,657
SHAPE04367,46.05864,11.237212,658
SHAPE04367,46.058964,11.23721,659
SHAPE04367,46.059723,11.237227,660
SHAPE04367,46.06057,11.237233,661
SHAPE04367,46.060837,11.237235,662
SHAPE04367,46.06098,11.237466,663
SHAPE04367,46.061012,11.237514,664
SHAPE04367,46.06112,11.23765,665
SHAPE04367,46.061317,11.237888,666
SHAPE04367,46.061382,11.237781,667
SHAPE04367,46.061466,11.237639,668
SHAPE04367,46.061512,11.237565,669
SHAPE04373,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE04373,46.364574,11.038691,2
SHAPE04373,46.364544,11.03871,3
SHAPE04373,46.36452,11.038713,4
SHAPE04373,46.36437,11.038732,5
SHAPE04373,46.364223,11.038761,6
SHAPE04373,46.364105,11.038754,7
SHAPE04373,46.36354,11.038619,8
SHAPE04373,46.36338,11.0386,9
SHAPE04373,46.362843,11.038581,10
SHAPE04373,46.36263,11.038566,11
SHAPE04373,46.362236,11.038471,12
SHAPE04373,46.3624,11.037257,13
SHAPE04373,46.36241,11.037175,14
SHAPE04373,46.362434,11.037039,15
SHAPE04373,46.362446,11.036977,16
SHAPE04373,46.3625,11.036792,17
SHAPE04373,46.362507,11.036753,18
SHAPE04373,46.362507,11.036713,19
SHAPE04373,46.3625,11.036669,20
SHAPE04373,46.362488,11.036625,21
SHAPE04373,46.362473,11.036581,22
SHAPE04373,46.36245,11.036542,23
SHAPE04373,46.36239,11.036469,24
SHAPE04373,46.362194,11.036809,25
SHAPE04373,46.362057,11.036987,26
SHAPE04373,46.361923,11.037139,27
SHAPE04373,46.361874,11.037192,28
SHAPE04373,46.361732,11.037316,29
SHAPE04373,46.361717,11.037329,30
SHAPE04373,46.361717,11.037329,31
SHAPE04373,46.361588,11.037425,32
SHAPE04373,46.361397,11.037543,33
SHAPE04373,46.361206,11.037634,34
SHAPE04373,46.361042,11.037694,35
SHAPE04373,46.36088,11.037739,36
SHAPE04373,46.3607,11.037765,37
SHAPE04373,46.360485,11.037769,38
SHAPE04373,46.36027,11.03775,39
SHAPE04373,46.35993,11.037659,40
SHAPE04373,46.3591,11.037422,41
SHAPE04373,46.3589,11.037354,42
SHAPE04373,46.35863,11.037291,43
SHAPE04373,46.358513,11.037267,44
SHAPE04373,46.357826,11.037268,45
SHAPE04373,46.35729,11.037276,46
SHAPE04373,46.35707,11.037329,47
SHAPE04373,46.356926,11.03739,48
SHAPE04373,46.356754,11.03751,49
SHAPE04373,46.356663,11.037602,50
SHAPE04373,46.356556,11.037734,51
SHAPE04373,46.356358,11.038044,52
SHAPE04373,46.356308,11.038119,53
SHAPE04373,46.356308,11.038119,54
SHAPE04373,46.356194,11.038299,55
SHAPE04373,46.3559,11.038679,56
SHAPE04373,46.35485,11.040044,57
SHAPE04373,46.354675,11.040322,58
SHAPE04373,46.35457,11.040537,59
SHAPE04373,46.354286,11.041175,60
SHAPE04373,46.3541,11.041616,61
SHAPE04373,46.354053,11.04174,62
SHAPE04373,46.354027,11.041808,63
SHAPE04373,46.35391,11.042122,64
SHAPE04373,46.35379,11.042443,65
SHAPE04373,46.35365,11.042897,66
SHAPE04373,46.353546,11.043244,67
SHAPE04373,46.353504,11.043386,68
SHAPE04373,46.35345,11.043564,69
SHAPE04373,46.35328,11.044127,70
SHAPE04373,46.353127,11.044632,71
SHAPE04373,46.353058,11.044856,72
SHAPE04373,46.35271,11.046005,73
SHAPE04373,46.35256,11.046505,74
SHAPE04373,46.352512,11.046649,75
SHAPE04373,46.35251,11.046666,76
SHAPE04373,46.35251,11.046666,77
SHAPE04373,46.352448,11.046866,78
SHAPE04373,46.352413,11.046979,79
SHAPE04373,46.352333,11.047247,80
SHAPE04373,46.35222,11.047614,81
SHAPE04373,46.352108,11.047935,82
SHAPE04373,46.35206,11.048073,83
SHAPE04373,46.351917,11.048433,84
SHAPE04373,46.351677,11.048934,85
SHAPE04373,46.351418,11.04945,86
SHAPE04373,46.3512,11.049855,87
SHAPE04373,46.350964,11.0503,88
SHAPE04373,46.350742,11.050714,89
SHAPE04373,46.350494,11.051194,90
SHAPE04373,46.350437,11.051384,91
SHAPE04373,46.35043,11.05151,92
SHAPE04373,46.350456,11.051724,93
SHAPE04373,46.350517,11.051922,94
SHAPE04373,46.350548,11.052035,95
SHAPE04373,46.35065,11.052405,96
SHAPE04373,46.350704,11.052625,97
SHAPE04373,46.350796,11.052971,98
SHAPE04373,46.35095,11.053264,99
SHAPE04373,46.35141,11.053908,100
SHAPE04373,46.35141,11.053908,101
SHAPE04373,46.35154,11.054089,102
SHAPE04373,46.35167,11.054219,103
SHAPE04373,46.35181,11.054325,104
SHAPE04373,46.352146,11.05445,105
SHAPE04373,46.352337,11.054436,106
SHAPE04373,46.35256,11.054338,107
SHAPE04373,46.352615,11.054317,108
SHAPE04373,46.35269,11.054291,109
SHAPE04373,46.352757,11.054314,110
SHAPE04373,46.352802,11.054369,111
SHAPE04373,46.352837,11.054481,112
SHAPE04373,46.352837,11.05457,113
SHAPE04373,46.35241,11.05559,114
SHAPE04373,46.352314,11.055729,115
SHAPE04373,46.3521,11.055928,116
SHAPE04373,46.351242,11.056476,117
SHAPE04373,46.35113,11.056529,118
SHAPE04373,46.35097,11.056535,119
SHAPE04373,46.350735,11.056476,120
SHAPE04373,46.350075,11.056208,121
SHAPE04373,46.349426,11.055944,122
SHAPE04373,46.34939,11.055934,123
SHAPE04373,46.34939,11.055934,124
SHAPE04373,46.34914,11.055861,125
SHAPE04373,46.348984,11.055854,126
SHAPE04373,46.348858,11.055882,127
SHAPE04373,46.34872,11.055946,128
SHAPE04373,46.34853,11.056022,129
SHAPE04373,46.34825,11.056014,130
SHAPE04373,46.34736,11.055876,131
SHAPE04373,46.346935,11.055833,132
SHAPE04373,46.34643,11.055762,133
SHAPE04373,46.346413,11.055761,134
SHAPE04373,46.34616,11.05574,135
SHAPE04373,46.34601,11.055758,136
SHAPE04373,46.34585,11.055768,137
SHAPE04373,46.34521,11.055977,138
SHAPE04373,46.344982,11.056003,139
SHAPE04373,46.344276,11.05602,140
SHAPE04373,46.344067,11.056008,141
SHAPE04373,46.343838,11.055943,142
SHAPE04373,46.34357,11.055771,143
SHAPE04373,46.34349,11.0557,144
SHAPE04373,46.3433,11.055532,145
SHAPE04373,46.343098,11.055289,146
SHAPE04373,46.342728,11.054825,147
SHAPE04373,46.342445,11.054534,148
SHAPE04373,46.342346,11.054462,149
SHAPE04373,46.342167,11.05433,150
SHAPE04373,46.34127,11.053688,151
SHAPE04373,46.340485,11.053102,152
SHAPE04373,46.340187,11.052785,153
SHAPE04373,46.340008,11.052583,154
SHAPE04373,46.33991,11.05248,155
SHAPE04373,46.339825,11.052416,156
SHAPE04373,46.339825,11.052416,157
SHAPE04373,46.33957,11.052224,158
SHAPE04373,46.3391,11.051897,159
SHAPE04373,46.33906,11.051856,160
SHAPE04373,46.338665,11.051423,161
SHAPE04373,46.33863,11.051387,162
SHAPE04373,46.33834,11.051069,163
SHAPE04373,46.338314,11.051039,164
SHAPE04373,46.33816,11.050867,165
SHAPE04373,46.337982,11.050679,166
SHAPE04373,46.337868,11.050639,167
SHAPE04373,46.33706,11.050729,168
SHAPE04373,46.336937,11.050716,169
SHAPE04373,46.336582,11.050737,170
SHAPE04373,46.33638,11.05084,171
SHAPE04373,46.33622,11.051026,172
SHAPE04373,46.33618,11.051086,173
SHAPE04373,46.33616,11.05112,174
SHAPE04373,46.33611,11.051192,175
SHAPE04373,46.335968,11.051321,176
SHAPE04373,46.335384,11.051464,177
SHAPE04373,46.33504,11.051663,178
SHAPE04373,46.334957,11.051767,179
SHAPE04373,46.334858,11.051846,180
SHAPE04373,46.33475,11.051967,181
SHAPE04373,46.33428,11.052258,182
SHAPE04373,46.33417,11.052344,183
SHAPE04373,46.333843,11.052521,184
SHAPE04373,46.33358,11.052646,185
SHAPE04373,46.333275,11.052793,186
SHAPE04373,46.33315,11.052827,187
SHAPE04373,46.33304,11.052856,188
SHAPE04373,46.332703,11.052918,189
SHAPE04373,46.332638,11.052929,190
SHAPE04373,46.332478,11.05293,191
SHAPE04373,46.332024,11.052797,192
SHAPE04373,46.331726,11.052732,193
SHAPE04373,46.33136,11.052647,194
SHAPE04373,46.331234,11.052604,195
SHAPE04373,46.33101,11.052629,196
SHAPE04373,46.330948,11.052663,197
SHAPE04373,46.330845,11.052746,198
SHAPE04373,46.330696,11.052807,199
SHAPE04373,46.33058,11.052803,200
SHAPE04373,46.330433,11.052768,201
SHAPE04373,46.330196,11.052669,202
SHAPE04373,46.330147,11.052649,203
SHAPE04373,46.3301,11.05263,204
SHAPE04373,46.32995,11.052466,205
SHAPE04373,46.32985,11.052359,206
SHAPE04373,46.32975,11.05223,207
SHAPE04373,46.32959,11.05202,208
SHAPE04373,46.329494,11.051793,209
SHAPE04373,46.329323,11.051115,210
SHAPE04373,46.329247,11.050906,211
SHAPE04373,46.329094,11.050711,212
SHAPE04373,46.329025,11.050646,213
SHAPE04373,46.32856,11.050116,214
SHAPE04373,46.32828,11.049688,215
SHAPE04373,46.328087,11.049549,216
SHAPE04373,46.327988,11.049541,217
SHAPE04373,46.3278,11.049566,218
SHAPE04373,46.327606,11.049649,219
SHAPE04373,46.326824,11.049644,220
SHAPE04373,46.32651,11.049655,221
SHAPE04373,46.326298,11.049635,222
SHAPE04373,46.326168,11.049609,223
SHAPE04373,46.326,11.049515,224
SHAPE04373,46.325653,11.049077,225
SHAPE04373,46.3256,11.049028,226
SHAPE04373,46.325516,11.048948,227
SHAPE04373,46.32536,11.048888,228
SHAPE04373,46.325123,11.048888,229
SHAPE04373,46.324833,11.048931,230
SHAPE04373,46.323933,11.049129,231
SHAPE04373,46.323654,11.049103,232
SHAPE04373,46.323494,11.049008,233
SHAPE04373,46.323204,11.048588,234
SHAPE04373,46.32309,11.048414,235
SHAPE04373,46.322956,11.048257,236
SHAPE04373,46.322166,11.047695,237
SHAPE04373,46.321568,11.047215,238
SHAPE04373,46.321255,11.046819,239
SHAPE04373,46.321014,11.046586,240
SHAPE04373,46.320915,11.046501,241
SHAPE04373,46.320644,11.046372,242
SHAPE04373,46.320484,11.046355,243
SHAPE04373,46.319885,11.046535,244
SHAPE04373,46.319786,11.046565,245
SHAPE04373,46.319386,11.046677,246
SHAPE04373,46.319386,11.046677,247
SHAPE04373,46.31935,11.046685,248
SHAPE04373,46.319336,11.04669,249
SHAPE04373,46.31901,11.046772,250
SHAPE04373,46.318783,11.046804,251
SHAPE04373,46.318512,11.046747,252
SHAPE04373,46.318344,11.046713,253
SHAPE04373,46.318283,11.046697,254
SHAPE04373,46.317616,11.046515,255
SHAPE04373,46.31744,11.046482,256
SHAPE04373,46.31703,11.046471,257
SHAPE04373,46.3168,11.046509,258
SHAPE04373,46.316578,11.046554,259
SHAPE04373,46.316277,11.046605,260
SHAPE04373,46.316143,11.046624,261
SHAPE04373,46.315998,11.046642,262
SHAPE04373,46.31595,11.046658,263
SHAPE04373,46.315834,11.046714,264
SHAPE04373,46.31547,11.047118,265
SHAPE04373,46.315395,11.047186,266
SHAPE04373,46.315166,11.047308,267
SHAPE04373,46.314865,11.047462,268
SHAPE04373,46.314846,11.047467,269
SHAPE04373,46.314846,11.047467,270
SHAPE04373,46.314774,11.047488,271
SHAPE04373,46.314537,11.04756,272
SHAPE04373,46.314133,11.047946,273
SHAPE04373,46.31404,11.047916,274
SHAPE04373,46.313847,11.047896,275
SHAPE04373,46.313732,11.047845,276
SHAPE04373,46.313606,11.047898,277
SHAPE04373,46.313522,11.048007,278
SHAPE04373,46.313282,11.048428,279
SHAPE04373,46.3132,11.048553,280
SHAPE04373,46.313133,11.048654,281
SHAPE04373,46.31307,11.048722,282
SHAPE04373,46.312958,11.048757,283
SHAPE04373,46.31281,11.048769,284
SHAPE04373,46.312767,11.04879,285
SHAPE04373,46.312664,11.048867,286
SHAPE04373,46.312485,11.049049,287
SHAPE04373,46.31224,11.049439,288
SHAPE04373,46.312077,11.049615,289
SHAPE04373,46.311745,11.049731,290
SHAPE04373,46.31145,11.049795,291
SHAPE04373,46.310905,11.05002,292
SHAPE04373,46.31076,11.050105,293
SHAPE04373,46.310482,11.05038,294
SHAPE04373,46.31032,11.050483,295
SHAPE04373,46.31003,11.05062,296
SHAPE04373,46.309807,11.050663,297
SHAPE04373,46.309578,11.05074,298
SHAPE04373,46.309357,11.050841,299
SHAPE04373,46.309097,11.051003,300
SHAPE04373,46.308945,11.051102,301
SHAPE04373,46.308712,11.05124,302
SHAPE04373,46.308636,11.051291,303
SHAPE04373,46.308525,11.051455,304
SHAPE04373,46.30824,11.052215,305
SHAPE04373,46.30808,11.052541,306
SHAPE04373,46.30788,11.05285,307
SHAPE04373,46.307564,11.05324,308
SHAPE04373,46.307507,11.05336,309
SHAPE04373,46.307446,11.05354,310
SHAPE04373,46.307377,11.054203,311
SHAPE04373,46.307304,11.054375,312
SHAPE04373,46.30714,11.054632,313
SHAPE04373,46.30685,11.054864,314
SHAPE04373,46.30645,11.055143,315
SHAPE04373,46.30628,11.055265,316
SHAPE04373,46.30589,11.055578,317
SHAPE04373,46.305676,11.055815,318
SHAPE04373,46.305527,11.055971,319
SHAPE04373,46.305256,11.056253,320
SHAPE04373,46.30513,11.056554,321
SHAPE04373,46.305107,11.056638,322
SHAPE04373,46.305107,11.056638,323
SHAPE04373,46.304962,11.057188,324
SHAPE04373,46.304836,11.057492,325
SHAPE04373,46.304726,11.057691,326
SHAPE04373,46.304626,11.057855,327
SHAPE04373,46.304432,11.058204,328
SHAPE04373,46.304066,11.058754,329
SHAPE04373,46.303867,11.059026,330
SHAPE04373,46.303696,11.059249,331
SHAPE04373,46.303505,11.059497,332
SHAPE04373,46.30328,11.059864,333
SHAPE04376,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE04376,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE04376,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE04376,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE04376,46.174896,11.827845,5
SHAPE04376,46.175213,11.828036,6
SHAPE04376,46.175293,11.828066,7
SHAPE04376,46.175404,11.828106,8
SHAPE04376,46.17551,11.828136,9
SHAPE04376,46.17557,11.828179,10
SHAPE04376,46.175613,11.828268,11
SHAPE04376,46.175625,11.828334,12
SHAPE04376,46.175648,11.828531,13
SHAPE04376,46.17567,11.828746,14
SHAPE04376,46.17568,11.828798,15
SHAPE04376,46.175724,11.829165,16
SHAPE04376,46.175735,11.829268,17
SHAPE04376,46.175743,11.8294,18
SHAPE04376,46.175755,11.829534,19
SHAPE04376,46.175743,11.829627,20
SHAPE04376,46.175724,11.82984,21
SHAPE04376,46.175663,11.830497,22
SHAPE04376,46.17566,11.830544,23
SHAPE04376,46.175594,11.830747,24
SHAPE04376,46.175472,11.831115,25
SHAPE04376,46.17545,11.831174,26
SHAPE04376,46.175343,11.831452,27
SHAPE04376,46.175266,11.831622,28
SHAPE04376,46.175266,11.831622,29
SHAPE04376,46.175232,11.831702,30
SHAPE04376,46.175144,11.831903,31
SHAPE04376,46.17495,11.832177,32
SHAPE04376,46.174904,11.832239,33
SHAPE04376,46.174675,11.832554,34
SHAPE04376,46.174484,11.832812,35
SHAPE04376,46.174454,11.832852,36
SHAPE04376,46.174446,11.832849,37
SHAPE04376,46.17444,11.83285,38
SHAPE04376,46.174423,11.832858,39
SHAPE04376,46.174416,11.832872,40
SHAPE04376,46.17441,11.832888,41
SHAPE04376,46.17441,11.832896,42
SHAPE04376,46.174416,11.832911,43
SHAPE04376,46.17442,11.83292,44
SHAPE04376,46.174427,11.83293,45
SHAPE04376,46.174435,11.832936,46
SHAPE04376,46.17445,11.832936,47
SHAPE04376,46.17446,11.832929,48
SHAPE04376,46.17447,11.832912,49
SHAPE04376,46.174484,11.833016,50
SHAPE04376,46.1745,11.833063,51
SHAPE04376,46.174522,11.833099,52
SHAPE04376,46.174736,11.83329,53
SHAPE04376,46.17484,11.833376,54
SHAPE04376,46.17484,11.833376,55
SHAPE04376,46.175175,11.833653,56
SHAPE04376,46.176014,11.834332,57
SHAPE04376,46.17614,11.834464,58
SHAPE04376,46.17648,11.835037,59
SHAPE04376,46.176853,11.835551,60
SHAPE04376,46.177002,11.835796,61
SHAPE04376,46.17722,11.836139,62
SHAPE04376,46.17737,11.836381,63
SHAPE04376,46.177727,11.836907,64
SHAPE04376,46.177826,11.837023,65
SHAPE04376,46.17788,11.837062,66
SHAPE04376,46.177765,11.83713,67
SHAPE04376,46.177753,11.837141,68
SHAPE04376,46.177753,11.837141,69
SHAPE04376,46.177765,11.83713,70
SHAPE04376,46.17788,11.837062,71
SHAPE04376,46.178093,11.837169,72
SHAPE04376,46.178493,11.837271,73
SHAPE04376,46.178673,11.83741,74
SHAPE04376,46.179142,11.837821,75
SHAPE04376,46.179585,11.837941,76
SHAPE04376,46.17968,11.837947,77
SHAPE04376,46.179775,11.837956,78
SHAPE04376,46.17998,11.83796,79
SHAPE04376,46.17998,11.83796,80
SHAPE04376,46.18015,11.837968,81
SHAPE04376,46.18023,11.837957,82
SHAPE04376,46.180283,11.83795,83
SHAPE04376,46.18011,11.837405,84
SHAPE04376,46.18002,11.837095,85
SHAPE04376,46.179638,11.836061,86
SHAPE04376,46.179516,11.835633,87
SHAPE04376,46.179344,11.835008,88
SHAPE04376,46.1793,11.834802,89
SHAPE04376,46.179245,11.834626,90
SHAPE04376,46.178913,11.833797,91
SHAPE04376,46.178852,11.833641,92
SHAPE04376,46.17883,11.833564,93
SHAPE04376,46.17878,11.833363,94
SHAPE04376,46.17878,11.833336,95
SHAPE04376,46.17878,11.833301,96
SHAPE04376,46.178795,11.833141,97
SHAPE04376,46.178818,11.833011,98
SHAPE04376,46.178844,11.83287,99
SHAPE04376,46.17891,11.832588,100
SHAPE04376,46.178947,11.832454,101
SHAPE04376,46.17906,11.832493,102
SHAPE04376,46.179157,11.832505,103
SHAPE04376,46.179417,11.832465,104
SHAPE04376,46.179535,11.832446,105
SHAPE04376,46.179554,11.832441,106
SHAPE04376,46.179554,11.832441,107
SHAPE04376,46.179962,11.832334,108
SHAPE04376,46.180008,11.832322,109
SHAPE04376,46.181164,11.832016,110
SHAPE04376,46.181435,11.831946,111
SHAPE04376,46.181458,11.831939,112
SHAPE04376,46.18153,11.831921,113
SHAPE04376,46.18231,11.831716,114
SHAPE04376,46.18235,11.831704,115
SHAPE04376,46.18235,11.831704,116
SHAPE04376,46.182392,11.831693,117
SHAPE04376,46.18377,11.831324,118
SHAPE04376,46.1858,11.830778,119
SHAPE04376,46.185818,11.830772,120
SHAPE04376,46.18593,11.830745,121
SHAPE04376,46.18689,11.830502,122
SHAPE04376,46.18689,11.830502,123
SHAPE04376,46.18706,11.830459,124
SHAPE04376,46.18741,11.830371,125
SHAPE04376,46.187603,11.83027,126
SHAPE04376,46.18798,11.830058,127
SHAPE04376,46.18828,11.829903,128
SHAPE04376,46.188572,11.829739,129
SHAPE04376,46.188965,11.829565,130
SHAPE04376,46.189083,11.829515,131
SHAPE04376,46.189774,11.828979,132
SHAPE04376,46.189926,11.828788,133
SHAPE04376,46.190014,11.828579,134
SHAPE04376,46.190285,11.827618,135
SHAPE04376,46.19031,11.827531,136
SHAPE04376,46.19033,11.82742,137
SHAPE04376,46.190342,11.827309,138
SHAPE04376,46.190346,11.827257,139
SHAPE04376,46.190342,11.827149,140
SHAPE04376,46.1903,11.827024,141
SHAPE04376,46.190155,11.826587,142
SHAPE04376,46.190144,11.826411,143
SHAPE04376,46.190193,11.826263,144
SHAPE04376,46.19032,11.826131,145
SHAPE04376,46.190487,11.826083,146
SHAPE04376,46.190765,11.826039,147
SHAPE04376,46.19085,11.825942,148
SHAPE04376,46.19086,11.825838,149
SHAPE04376,46.190838,11.825733,150
SHAPE04376,46.19071,11.825627,151
SHAPE04376,46.19033,11.825404,152
SHAPE04376,46.190018,11.825315,153
SHAPE04376,46.189808,11.825364,154
SHAPE04376,46.189743,11.825379,155
SHAPE04376,46.189743,11.825379,156
SHAPE04376,46.189674,11.825396,157
SHAPE04376,46.189636,11.825418,158
SHAPE04376,46.189526,11.825419,159
SHAPE04376,46.189484,11.825307,160
SHAPE04376,46.1895,11.825119,161
SHAPE04376,46.18951,11.824888,162
SHAPE04376,46.18942,11.824583,163
SHAPE04376,46.189358,11.824477,164
SHAPE04376,46.189465,11.824352,165
SHAPE04376,46.18956,11.824313,166
SHAPE04376,46.189743,11.82434,167
SHAPE04376,46.19031,11.824626,168
SHAPE04376,46.19079,11.824882,169
SHAPE04376,46.191338,11.824969,170
SHAPE04376,46.191833,11.824957,171
SHAPE04376,46.19247,11.824769,172
SHAPE04376,46.192932,11.824477,173
SHAPE04376,46.193386,11.824018,174
SHAPE04376,46.193447,11.823836,175
SHAPE04376,46.193398,11.823369,176
SHAPE04376,46.193436,11.822791,177
SHAPE04376,46.193504,11.822618,178
SHAPE04376,46.19358,11.822514,179
SHAPE04376,46.19362,11.822467,180
SHAPE04376,46.193707,11.82242,181
SHAPE04376,46.19386,11.822442,182
SHAPE04376,46.193966,11.82254,183
SHAPE04376,46.194107,11.822799,184
SHAPE04376,46.194424,11.823503,185
SHAPE04376,46.194588,11.823549,186
SHAPE04376,46.19481,11.823476,187
SHAPE04376,46.19532,11.823153,188
SHAPE04376,46.19591,11.822839,189
SHAPE04376,46.19639,11.822321,190
SHAPE04376,46.196636,11.821847,191
SHAPE04376,46.196682,11.821697,192
SHAPE04376,46.1967,11.821496,193
SHAPE04376,46.19671,11.821317,194
SHAPE04376,46.196747,11.821123,195
SHAPE04376,46.196815,11.820999,196
SHAPE04376,46.19691,11.82093,197
SHAPE04376,46.19702,11.820903,198
SHAPE04376,46.197174,11.820932,199
SHAPE04376,46.197384,11.821007,200
SHAPE04376,46.198048,11.821223,201
SHAPE04376,46.198383,11.821268,202
SHAPE04376,46.198906,11.820983,203
SHAPE04376,46.199665,11.820723,204
SHAPE04376,46.200455,11.82038,205
SHAPE04376,46.201015,11.820279,206
SHAPE04376,46.2015,11.820525,207
SHAPE04376,46.20173,11.820514,208
SHAPE04376,46.20193,11.820414,209
SHAPE04376,46.202286,11.82014,210
SHAPE04376,46.20308,11.820002,211
SHAPE04376,46.203804,11.819765,212
SHAPE04376,46.203926,11.819623,213
SHAPE04376,46.20427,11.818694,214
SHAPE04376,46.204338,11.818611,215
SHAPE04376,46.20439,11.818587,216
SHAPE04376,46.20444,11.818595,217
SHAPE04376,46.2045,11.818641,218
SHAPE04376,46.204815,11.819035,219
SHAPE04376,46.204872,11.819064,220
SHAPE04376,46.204956,11.819021,221
SHAPE04376,46.205193,11.818609,222
SHAPE04376,46.205345,11.818497,223
SHAPE04376,46.205936,11.81832,224
SHAPE04376,46.206074,11.818226,225
SHAPE04376,46.20629,11.817581,226
SHAPE04376,46.206303,11.81727,227
SHAPE04376,46.206306,11.817048,228
SHAPE04376,46.206394,11.816875,229
SHAPE04376,46.206535,11.816801,230
SHAPE04376,46.20665,11.816828,231
SHAPE04376,46.206734,11.816955,232
SHAPE04376,46.20679,11.817214,233
SHAPE04376,46.206875,11.817391,234
SHAPE04376,46.20709,11.817457,235
SHAPE04376,46.20776,11.817245,236
SHAPE04376,46.208324,11.81726,237
SHAPE04376,46.20859,11.817332,238
SHAPE04376,46.20876,11.817447,239
SHAPE04376,46.20895,11.817476,240
SHAPE04376,46.20925,11.817482,241
SHAPE04376,46.209446,11.817431,242
SHAPE04376,46.209763,11.817172,243
SHAPE04376,46.209915,11.817183,244
SHAPE04376,46.210346,11.817472,245
SHAPE04376,46.21063,11.817444,246
SHAPE04376,46.21075,11.81731,247
SHAPE04376,46.211117,11.816833,248
SHAPE04376,46.211525,11.816468,249
SHAPE04376,46.21263,11.815886,250
SHAPE04376,46.213234,11.815609,251
SHAPE04376,46.21359,11.81531,252
SHAPE04376,46.214127,11.815184,253
SHAPE04376,46.214638,11.814814,254
SHAPE04376,46.215137,11.814767,255
SHAPE04376,46.21555,11.814675,256
SHAPE04376,46.215652,11.814661,257
SHAPE04376,46.21571,11.814631,258
SHAPE04376,46.21581,11.81456,259
SHAPE04376,46.21587,11.814484,260
SHAPE04376,46.215942,11.814401,261
SHAPE04376,46.215992,11.814368,262
SHAPE04376,46.216137,11.814306,263
SHAPE04376,46.216297,11.814247,264
SHAPE04376,46.21658,11.814015,265
SHAPE04376,46.21702,11.813643,266
SHAPE04376,46.217525,11.813198,267
SHAPE04376,46.21778,11.812979,268
SHAPE04376,46.21798,11.812812,269
SHAPE04376,46.2181,11.812732,270
SHAPE04376,46.218235,11.812672,271
SHAPE04376,46.21856,11.812473,272
SHAPE04376,46.219055,11.812047,273
SHAPE04376,46.21929,11.812016,274
SHAPE04376,46.2196,11.812075,275
SHAPE04376,46.21978,11.812004,276
SHAPE04376,46.220303,11.811275,277
SHAPE04376,46.22047,11.811152,278
SHAPE04376,46.220592,11.811172,279
SHAPE04376,46.220917,11.811378,280
SHAPE04376,46.22111,11.811349,281
SHAPE04376,46.22192,11.810765,282
SHAPE04376,46.222546,11.810036,283
SHAPE04376,46.222664,11.809887,284
SHAPE04376,46.222706,11.809699,285
SHAPE04376,46.22273,11.809471,286
SHAPE04376,46.22277,11.808847,287
SHAPE04376,46.22277,11.808847,288
SHAPE04376,46.222794,11.808489,289
SHAPE04376,46.22288,11.807766,290
SHAPE04376,46.22295,11.807424,291
SHAPE04376,46.22298,11.807281,292
SHAPE04376,46.223007,11.807173,293
SHAPE04376,46.22307,11.807103,294
SHAPE04376,46.22311,11.807079,295
SHAPE04376,46.22318,11.80705,296
SHAPE04376,46.223267,11.807032,297
SHAPE04376,46.223446,11.807,298
SHAPE04376,46.22359,11.806974,299
SHAPE04376,46.223736,11.806917,300
SHAPE04376,46.223827,11.806859,301
SHAPE04376,46.223904,11.806776,302
SHAPE04376,46.223953,11.806711,303
SHAPE04376,46.224003,11.806669,304
SHAPE04376,46.224075,11.806638,305
SHAPE04376,46.224136,11.806622,306
SHAPE04376,46.22422,11.806608,307
SHAPE04376,46.224285,11.806623,308
SHAPE04376,46.224346,11.806649,309
SHAPE04376,46.224396,11.806721,310
SHAPE04376,46.224422,11.806785,311
SHAPE04376,46.224438,11.806859,312
SHAPE04376,46.224445,11.806934,313
SHAPE04376,46.224438,11.806993,314
SHAPE04376,46.224407,11.807186,315
SHAPE04376,46.22434,11.807544,316
SHAPE04376,46.224354,11.807645,317
SHAPE04376,46.224396,11.807724,318
SHAPE04376,46.224445,11.807807,319
SHAPE04376,46.2245,11.807869,320
SHAPE04376,46.22455,11.807887,321
SHAPE04376,46.22459,11.80788,322
SHAPE04376,46.22467,11.807832,323
SHAPE04376,46.22484,11.807507,324
SHAPE04376,46.225338,11.806834,325
SHAPE04376,46.225475,11.806721,326
SHAPE04376,46.22564,11.806741,327
SHAPE04376,46.22576,11.806869,328
SHAPE04376,46.225826,11.807025,329
SHAPE04376,46.22616,11.808576,330
SHAPE04376,46.226204,11.808802,331
SHAPE04376,46.22638,11.809,332
SHAPE04376,46.226593,11.809082,333
SHAPE04376,46.226852,11.809078,334
SHAPE04376,46.22694,11.809076,335
SHAPE04376,46.22694,11.809076,336
SHAPE04376,46.22705,11.809011,337
SHAPE04376,46.22759,11.808507,338
SHAPE04376,46.227737,11.808439,339
SHAPE04376,46.227837,11.808464,340
SHAPE04376,46.227886,11.808509,341
SHAPE04376,46.228077,11.808713,342
SHAPE04376,46.228275,11.808845,343
SHAPE04376,46.228466,11.808878,344
SHAPE04376,46.22872,11.80887,345
SHAPE04376,46.22895,11.808828,346
SHAPE04376,46.22918,11.80874,347
SHAPE04376,46.229275,11.808711,348
SHAPE04376,46.229385,11.808696,349
SHAPE04376,46.229496,11.808693,350
SHAPE04376,46.22963,11.808706,351
SHAPE04376,46.22972,11.808711,352
SHAPE04376,46.230053,11.808745,353
SHAPE04376,46.230373,11.808778,354
SHAPE04376,46.230507,11.808791,355
SHAPE04376,46.230637,11.808794,356
SHAPE04376,46.230778,11.808781,357
SHAPE04376,46.230896,11.808727,358
SHAPE04376,46.231026,11.808647,359
SHAPE04376,46.231148,11.808541,360
SHAPE04376,46.231228,11.808406,361
SHAPE04376,46.231316,11.808212,362
SHAPE04376,46.231472,11.807847,363
SHAPE04376,46.231632,11.807517,364
SHAPE04376,46.23169,11.807484,365
SHAPE04376,46.23176,11.807479,366
SHAPE04376,46.23186,11.807528,367
SHAPE04376,46.23211,11.807748,368
SHAPE04376,46.232277,11.807832,369
SHAPE04376,46.23245,11.807869,370
SHAPE04376,46.23258,11.80786,371
SHAPE04376,46.23271,11.807829,372
SHAPE04376,46.233307,11.807616,373
SHAPE04376,46.233517,11.807633,374
SHAPE04376,46.234013,11.807722,375
SHAPE04376,46.23441,11.807766,376
SHAPE04376,46.235184,11.807588,377
SHAPE04376,46.235405,11.807606,378
SHAPE04376,46.235626,11.807721,379
SHAPE04376,46.235687,11.80773,380
SHAPE04376,46.235733,11.80771,381
SHAPE04376,46.235752,11.807674,382
SHAPE04376,46.23574,11.807577,383
SHAPE04376,46.235718,11.807546,384
SHAPE04376,46.23567,11.807507,385
SHAPE04376,46.235546,11.807474,386
SHAPE04376,46.23513,11.807363,387
SHAPE04376,46.234947,11.807315,388
SHAPE04376,46.234776,11.807318,389
SHAPE04376,46.234444,11.80737,390
SHAPE04376,46.234398,11.80734,391
SHAPE04376,46.23438,11.807244,392
SHAPE04376,46.2344,11.807177,393
SHAPE04376,46.23446,11.807141,394
SHAPE04376,46.234528,11.807107,395
SHAPE04376,46.235737,11.807158,396
SHAPE04376,46.23604,11.807229,397
SHAPE04376,46.23634,11.807265,398
SHAPE04376,46.2365,11.807241,399
SHAPE04376,46.236633,11.807188,400
SHAPE04376,46.236965,11.806786,401
SHAPE04376,46.237045,11.806678,402
SHAPE04376,46.237114,11.806622,403
SHAPE04376,46.237274,11.806576,404
SHAPE04376,46.237385,11.806608,405
SHAPE04376,46.23749,11.80665,406
SHAPE04376,46.237835,11.806787,407
SHAPE04376,46.23804,11.806712,408
SHAPE04376,46.238567,11.806268,409
SHAPE04376,46.238922,11.806315,410
SHAPE04376,46.23931,11.806252,411
SHAPE04376,46.239613,11.806289,412
SHAPE04376,46.240093,11.806468,413
SHAPE04376,46.240456,11.806595,414
SHAPE04376,46.240635,11.806598,415
SHAPE04376,46.241173,11.806302,416
SHAPE04376,46.241432,11.806269,417
SHAPE04376,46.24181,11.806077,418
SHAPE04376,46.242012,11.805967,419
SHAPE04376,46.242203,11.805907,420
SHAPE04376,46.24229,11.80582,421
SHAPE04376,46.24226,11.805679,422
SHAPE04376,46.24211,11.805681,423
SHAPE04376,46.241234,11.805872,424
SHAPE04376,46.24075,11.806198,425
SHAPE04376,46.24045,11.80616,426
SHAPE04376,46.240223,11.806138,427
SHAPE04376,46.240158,11.806086,428
SHAPE04376,46.240135,11.806028,429
SHAPE04376,46.240147,11.805946,430
SHAPE04376,46.240154,11.805925,431
SHAPE04376,46.240173,11.805886,432
SHAPE04376,46.240223,11.805872,433
SHAPE04376,46.240295,11.805883,434
SHAPE04376,46.2405,11.80594,435
SHAPE04376,46.2406,11.805954,436
SHAPE04376,46.240696,11.80594,437
SHAPE04376,46.24076,11.805932,438
SHAPE04376,46.24091,11.805813,439
SHAPE04376,46.24111,11.805621,440
SHAPE04376,46.241226,11.805536,441
SHAPE04376,46.241405,11.80546,442
SHAPE04376,46.241615,11.805408,443
SHAPE04376,46.24174,11.805384,444
SHAPE04376,46.241814,11.805338,445
SHAPE04376,46.241924,11.805232,446
SHAPE04376,46.241978,11.805179,447
SHAPE04376,46.24203,11.805144,448
SHAPE04376,46.24208,11.805135,449
SHAPE04376,46.242134,11.805143,450
SHAPE04376,46.24221,11.805181,451
SHAPE04376,46.242416,11.805264,452
SHAPE04376,46.24262,11.80536,453
SHAPE04376,46.242695,11.805384,454
SHAPE04376,46.242767,11.805387,455
SHAPE04376,46.24283,11.805366,456
SHAPE04376,46.242912,11.805286,457
SHAPE04376,46.242992,11.805194,458
SHAPE04376,46.243073,11.805116,459
SHAPE04376,46.243164,11.805047,460
SHAPE04376,46.243237,11.805018,461
SHAPE04376,46.243305,11.805015,462
SHAPE04376,46.24349,11.805058,463
SHAPE04376,46.243607,11.80506,464
SHAPE04376,46.243736,11.805046,465
SHAPE04376,46.24399,11.804925,466
SHAPE04376,46.244335,11.804751,467
SHAPE04376,46.244923,11.804446,468
SHAPE04376,46.245567,11.804086,469
SHAPE04376,46.24639,11.80348,470
SHAPE04376,46.246662,11.803271,471
SHAPE04376,46.246822,11.803272,472
SHAPE04376,46.2471,11.803417,473
SHAPE04376,46.24728,11.803399,474
SHAPE04376,46.24746,11.80326,475
SHAPE04376,46.24761,11.803185,476
SHAPE04376,46.24815,11.803136,477
SHAPE04376,46.248337,11.80305,478
SHAPE04376,46.248585,11.802809,479
SHAPE04376,46.249393,11.802293,480
SHAPE04376,46.249676,11.802157,481
SHAPE04376,46.25013,11.802172,482
SHAPE04376,46.250866,11.802286,483
SHAPE04376,46.25133,11.802289,484
SHAPE04376,46.252106,11.802398,485
SHAPE04376,46.252106,11.802398,486
SHAPE04376,46.252216,11.802413,487
SHAPE04376,46.252815,11.802494,488
SHAPE04376,46.25396,11.802648,489
SHAPE04376,46.254112,11.802622,490
SHAPE04376,46.254208,11.802516,491
SHAPE04376,46.25435,11.801871,492
SHAPE04376,46.25462,11.801316,493
SHAPE04376,46.254673,11.800645,494
SHAPE04376,46.254673,11.800645,495
SHAPE04376,46.25468,11.80057,496
SHAPE04376,46.254696,11.80037,497
SHAPE04376,46.25472,11.799915,498
SHAPE04376,46.25475,11.799751,499
SHAPE04376,46.254803,11.799654,500
SHAPE04376,46.254852,11.799591,501
SHAPE04376,46.25491,11.799555,502
SHAPE04376,46.255116,11.799557,503
SHAPE04376,46.255344,11.79975,504
SHAPE04376,46.255524,11.800163,505
SHAPE04376,46.255573,11.800345,506
SHAPE04376,46.255653,11.801192,507
SHAPE04376,46.25591,11.802103,508
SHAPE04376,46.2561,11.802548,509
SHAPE04376,46.256226,11.802805,510
SHAPE04376,46.25649,11.80306,511
SHAPE04376,46.256767,11.803212,512
SHAPE04376,46.256886,11.803211,513
SHAPE04376,46.256954,11.803061,514
SHAPE04376,46.256927,11.802833,515
SHAPE04376,46.25681,11.802531,516
SHAPE04376,46.25679,11.802276,517
SHAPE04376,46.25695,11.802154,518
SHAPE04376,46.25714,11.802183,519
SHAPE04376,46.257328,11.802314,520
SHAPE04376,46.257526,11.802494,521
SHAPE04376,46.258057,11.802568,522
SHAPE04376,46.258575,11.802499,523
SHAPE04376,46.258575,11.802499,524
SHAPE04376,46.25869,11.802484,525
SHAPE04376,46.25903,11.802438,526
SHAPE04376,46.25905,11.802543,527
SHAPE04376,46.25927,11.802895,528
SHAPE04376,46.25931,11.802976,529
SHAPE04376,46.25934,11.803049,530
SHAPE04376,46.259342,11.803168,531
SHAPE04376,46.25934,11.803285,532
SHAPE04376,46.259216,11.804158,533
SHAPE04376,46.259205,11.804301,534
SHAPE04376,46.25921,11.804531,535
SHAPE04376,46.25922,11.80474,536
SHAPE04376,46.25923,11.804891,537
SHAPE04376,46.259212,11.80502,538
SHAPE04376,46.2592,11.805092,539
SHAPE04376,46.25911,11.80549,540
SHAPE04376,46.258957,11.806176,541
SHAPE04376,46.258957,11.806362,542
SHAPE04376,46.259007,11.806539,543
SHAPE04376,46.25907,11.806665,544
SHAPE04376,46.259212,11.806756,545
SHAPE04376,46.259323,11.806863,546
SHAPE04376,46.259357,11.806945,547
SHAPE04376,46.25937,11.807081,548
SHAPE04376,46.259354,11.807155,549
SHAPE04376,46.25933,11.807214,550
SHAPE04376,46.259266,11.80728,551
SHAPE04376,46.259132,11.807324,552
SHAPE04376,46.259,11.807333,553
SHAPE04376,46.258713,11.807383,554
SHAPE04376,46.258625,11.807428,555
SHAPE04376,46.258564,11.807503,556
SHAPE04376,46.25853,11.807608,557
SHAPE04376,46.258522,11.807732,558
SHAPE04376,46.25854,11.807846,559
SHAPE04376,46.25858,11.807961,560
SHAPE04376,46.25901,11.80895,561
SHAPE04376,46.259033,11.808984,562
SHAPE04376,46.259068,11.809011,563
SHAPE04376,46.259106,11.809019,564
SHAPE04376,46.25917,11.809015,565
SHAPE04376,46.25922,11.808995,566
SHAPE04376,46.2594,11.808887,567
SHAPE04376,46.259445,11.808859,568
SHAPE04376,46.259464,11.808842,569
SHAPE04376,46.259464,11.808842,570
SHAPE04376,46.25965,11.808679,571
SHAPE04376,46.25975,11.808614,572
SHAPE04376,46.259815,11.808598,573
SHAPE04376,46.25989,11.808603,574
SHAPE04376,46.259933,11.80863,575
SHAPE04376,46.259983,11.808687,576
SHAPE04376,46.260162,11.80903,577
SHAPE04376,46.26021,11.809064,578
SHAPE04376,46.2603,11.809033,579
SHAPE04376,46.260513,11.808877,580
SHAPE04376,46.26064,11.808758,581
SHAPE04376,46.260788,11.808596,582
SHAPE04376,46.26084,11.808413,583
SHAPE04376,46.2609,11.808149,584
SHAPE04376,46.26093,11.807626,585
SHAPE04376,46.260963,11.807131,586
SHAPE04376,46.261066,11.80672,587
SHAPE04376,46.261166,11.806467,588
SHAPE04376,46.26131,11.806207,589
SHAPE04376,46.261383,11.806121,590
SHAPE04376,46.261555,11.805971,591
SHAPE04376,46.26162,11.8059,592
SHAPE04376,46.261635,11.805859,593
SHAPE04376,46.261734,11.805667,594
SHAPE04376,46.261745,11.805597,595
SHAPE04376,46.26175,11.805415,596
SHAPE04376,46.261787,11.805236,597
SHAPE04376,46.261852,11.805072,598
SHAPE04376,46.261986,11.804893,599
SHAPE04376,46.2623,11.804492,600
SHAPE04376,46.262352,11.804413,601
SHAPE04376,46.262352,11.804413,602
SHAPE04376,46.262604,11.804038,603
SHAPE04376,46.26267,11.803862,604
SHAPE04376,46.26277,11.80363,605
SHAPE04376,46.26281,11.803542,606
SHAPE04376,46.26297,11.803633,607
SHAPE04376,46.26316,11.80369,608
SHAPE04376,46.26329,11.80367,609
SHAPE04376,46.263336,11.803641,610
SHAPE04376,46.26344,11.803576,611
SHAPE04376,46.26359,11.803456,612
SHAPE04376,46.263702,11.803374,613
SHAPE04376,46.26382,11.803307,614
SHAPE04376,46.26399,11.803292,615
SHAPE04376,46.264606,11.803193,616
SHAPE04376,46.2648,11.803122,617
SHAPE04376,46.26469,11.802962,618
SHAPE04376,46.264618,11.802814,619
SHAPE04376,46.26457,11.80254,620
SHAPE04376,46.26454,11.802338,621
SHAPE04376,46.264523,11.802197,622
SHAPE04376,46.264347,11.801855,623
SHAPE04376,46.264328,11.80182,624
SHAPE04376,46.264328,11.80182,625
SHAPE04376,46.264275,11.80171,626
SHAPE04376,46.264046,11.801305,627
SHAPE04376,46.264,11.80122,628
SHAPE04376,46.263966,11.801208,629
SHAPE04376,46.26393,11.801215,630
SHAPE04376,46.2639,11.801228,631
SHAPE04376,46.263885,11.801258,632
SHAPE04376,46.26388,11.801291,633
SHAPE04376,46.263924,11.801524,634
SHAPE04376,46.26394,11.801627,635
SHAPE04376,46.26395,11.801785,636
SHAPE04376,46.263935,11.801913,637
SHAPE04376,46.26388,11.801998,638
SHAPE04376,46.2635,11.802497,639
SHAPE04376,46.263138,11.802981,640
SHAPE04376,46.263115,11.803012,641
SHAPE04376,46.262947,11.803344,642
SHAPE04376,46.262905,11.803479,643
SHAPE04376,46.26289,11.803506,644
SHAPE04376,46.26287,11.803539,645
SHAPE04376,46.26281,11.803542,646
SHAPE04376,46.26297,11.803633,647
SHAPE04376,46.26316,11.80369,648
SHAPE04376,46.26329,11.80367,649
SHAPE04376,46.263336,11.803641,650
SHAPE04376,46.26344,11.803576,651
SHAPE04376,46.26359,11.803456,652
SHAPE04376,46.263702,11.803374,653
SHAPE04376,46.26382,11.803307,654
SHAPE04376,46.26399,11.803292,655
SHAPE04376,46.264606,11.803193,656
SHAPE04376,46.2648,11.803122,657
SHAPE04376,46.264835,11.803168,658
SHAPE04376,46.26497,11.803325,659
SHAPE04376,46.26501,11.803417,660
SHAPE04376,46.26501,11.803525,661
SHAPE04376,46.26495,11.803637,662
SHAPE04376,46.264587,11.80438,663
SHAPE04376,46.264553,11.804475,664
SHAPE04376,46.264557,11.804508,665
SHAPE04376,46.26457,11.804542,666
SHAPE04376,46.264614,11.80457,667
SHAPE04376,46.26467,11.804571,668
SHAPE04376,46.26478,11.804527,669
SHAPE04376,46.264874,11.804425,670
SHAPE04376,46.26495,11.804279,671
SHAPE04376,46.264965,11.804223,672
SHAPE04376,46.264965,11.804223,673
SHAPE04376,46.26507,11.803855,674
SHAPE04376,46.26523,11.803556,675
SHAPE04376,46.26535,11.803373,676
SHAPE04376,46.26547,11.803295,677
SHAPE04376,46.265675,11.803239,678
SHAPE04376,46.26587,11.803211,679
SHAPE04376,46.266148,11.803201,680
SHAPE04376,46.266285,11.803112,681
SHAPE04376,46.266365,11.802938,682
SHAPE04376,46.266384,11.802732,683
SHAPE04376,46.26638,11.802432,684
SHAPE04376,46.26639,11.80241,685
SHAPE04376,46.26639,11.80241,686
SHAPE04376,46.26642,11.802348,687
SHAPE04376,46.26651,11.802335,688
SHAPE04376,46.26654,11.802413,689
SHAPE04376,46.266552,11.802565,690
SHAPE04376,46.26659,11.802989,691
SHAPE04376,46.26659,11.803095,692
SHAPE04376,46.266533,11.803273,693
SHAPE04376,46.26642,11.803369,694
SHAPE04376,46.265755,11.803702,695
SHAPE04376,46.265675,11.803799,696
SHAPE04376,46.265625,11.80395,697
SHAPE04376,46.265633,11.804101,698
SHAPE04376,46.2657,11.804377,699
SHAPE04376,46.265812,11.804649,700
SHAPE04376,46.265938,11.805011,701
SHAPE04376,46.26597,11.805217,702
SHAPE04376,46.265957,11.805497,703
SHAPE04376,46.265945,11.805818,704
SHAPE04376,46.265957,11.805992,705
SHAPE04376,46.266052,11.80638,706
SHAPE04376,46.266117,11.806602,707
SHAPE04376,46.266163,11.806651,708
SHAPE04376,46.266224,11.806655,709
SHAPE04376,46.266243,11.806548,710
SHAPE04376,46.266212,11.806427,711
SHAPE04376,46.26615,11.806279,712
SHAPE04376,46.266094,11.806066,713
SHAPE04376,46.26609,11.805765,714
SHAPE04376,46.266113,11.805683,715
SHAPE04376,46.266228,11.805441,716
SHAPE04376,46.26625,11.805333,717
SHAPE04376,46.266216,11.805014,718
SHAPE04376,46.266235,11.8046,719
SHAPE04376,46.266262,11.804502,720
SHAPE04376,46.266357,11.804445,721
SHAPE04376,46.266945,11.80451,722
SHAPE04376,46.267113,11.804523,723
SHAPE04376,46.26744,11.804444,724
SHAPE04376,46.267914,11.80436,725
SHAPE04376,46.268196,11.804312,726
SHAPE04376,46.26871,11.804392,727
SHAPE04376,46.268887,11.804392,728
SHAPE04376,46.26908,11.804283,729
SHAPE04376,46.270584,11.802598,730
SHAPE04376,46.271458,11.801915,731
SHAPE04376,46.271618,11.801619,732
SHAPE04376,46.271706,11.801468,733
SHAPE04376,46.271805,11.80128,734
SHAPE04376,46.271957,11.801156,735
SHAPE04376,46.27221,11.801045,736
SHAPE04376,46.2723,11.800872,737
SHAPE04376,46.272327,11.8007,738
SHAPE04376,46.272354,11.800321,739
SHAPE04376,46.272385,11.800087,740
SHAPE04376,46.27244,11.799674,741
SHAPE04376,46.272522,11.799646,742
SHAPE04376,46.27257,11.799491,743
SHAPE04376,46.27304,11.799037,744
SHAPE04376,46.27316,11.799018,745
SHAPE04376,46.273865,11.798944,746
SHAPE04376,46.274323,11.798978,747
SHAPE04376,46.2751,11.798879,748
SHAPE04376,46.27511,11.799203,749
SHAPE04376,46.275146,11.800135,750
SHAPE04376,46.275085,11.8009,751
SHAPE04376,46.2751,11.80099,752
SHAPE04376,46.27515,11.80103,753
SHAPE04376,46.275204,11.801014,754
SHAPE04376,46.275284,11.800871,755
SHAPE04376,46.275463,11.800594,756
SHAPE04376,46.276012,11.799902,757
SHAPE04376,46.276207,11.799719,758
SHAPE04376,46.276554,11.79952,759
SHAPE04376,46.276665,11.799379,760
SHAPE04376,46.276897,11.798971,761
SHAPE04376,46.27704,11.798872,762
SHAPE04376,46.277744,11.798438,763
SHAPE04376,46.277782,11.798442,764
SHAPE04376,46.277782,11.798442,765
SHAPE04376,46.277832,11.79847,766
SHAPE04376,46.277855,11.798507,767
SHAPE04376,46.27787,11.798557,768
SHAPE04376,46.277866,11.798637,769
SHAPE04376,46.277832,11.798735,770
SHAPE04376,46.2777,11.799019,771
SHAPE04376,46.277573,11.799349,772
SHAPE04376,46.27739,11.800007,773
SHAPE04376,46.27736,11.800256,774
SHAPE04376,46.27735,11.800506,775
SHAPE04376,46.277393,11.800751,776
SHAPE04376,46.27747,11.800977,777
SHAPE04376,46.277523,11.801206,778
SHAPE04376,46.27755,11.801445,779
SHAPE04376,46.277565,11.80209,780
SHAPE04376,46.277573,11.80235,781
SHAPE04376,46.27763,11.802451,782
SHAPE04376,46.27773,11.802423,783
SHAPE04376,46.277782,11.802298,784
SHAPE04376,46.27781,11.802124,785
SHAPE04376,46.277897,11.801735,786
SHAPE04376,46.278046,11.801353,787
SHAPE04376,46.27828,11.800866,788
SHAPE04376,46.2784,11.800701,789
SHAPE04376,46.27854,11.800538,790
SHAPE04376,46.279007,11.800083,791
SHAPE04376,46.2792,11.799948,792
SHAPE04376,46.280113,11.799494,793
SHAPE04376,46.280575,11.799314,794
SHAPE04376,46.28078,11.799226,795
SHAPE04376,46.280922,11.799224,796
SHAPE04376,46.280983,11.799272,797
SHAPE04376,46.281006,11.799357,798
SHAPE04376,46.28097,11.799461,799
SHAPE04376,46.28092,11.799506,800
SHAPE04376,46.2806,11.799741,801
SHAPE04376,46.280273,11.800166,802
SHAPE04376,46.2801,11.800409,803
SHAPE04376,46.279964,11.800801,804
SHAPE04376,46.279797,11.801147,805
SHAPE04376,46.279617,11.801502,806
SHAPE04376,46.279522,11.801911,807
SHAPE04376,46.27947,11.802167,808
SHAPE04376,46.27939,11.802781,809
SHAPE04376,46.279385,11.802958,810
SHAPE04376,46.279453,11.803031,811
SHAPE04376,46.279537,11.803035,812
SHAPE04376,46.27959,11.802896,813
SHAPE04376,46.27962,11.802714,814
SHAPE04376,46.27965,11.802494,815
SHAPE04376,46.27965,11.802494,816
SHAPE04376,46.279655,11.802479,817
SHAPE04376,46.279713,11.802228,818
SHAPE04376,46.279808,11.802056,819
SHAPE04376,46.27993,11.801973,820
SHAPE04376,46.280174,11.801903,821
SHAPE04376,46.28031,11.801765,822
SHAPE04376,46.280518,11.801476,823
SHAPE04376,46.28062,11.801408,824
SHAPE04376,46.280785,11.801353,825
SHAPE04376,46.281036,11.801311,826
SHAPE04376,46.28121,11.801316,827
SHAPE04376,46.2818,11.801344,828
SHAPE04376,46.282394,11.801194,829
SHAPE04376,46.282627,11.801145,830
SHAPE04376,46.28268,11.80116,831
SHAPE04376,46.28272,11.801208,832
SHAPE04376,46.28271,11.801317,833
SHAPE04376,46.282604,11.8014,834
SHAPE04376,46.28197,11.801719,835
SHAPE04376,46.281895,11.801791,836
SHAPE04376,46.281906,11.801874,837
SHAPE04376,46.281967,11.801926,838
SHAPE04376,46.282116,11.801907,839
SHAPE04376,46.282425,11.80188,840
SHAPE04376,46.28338,11.801716,841
SHAPE04376,46.28356,11.801744,842
SHAPE04376,46.283928,11.801777,843
SHAPE04376,46.28433,11.801703,844
SHAPE04376,46.28486,11.801607,845
SHAPE04376,46.284996,11.80156,846
SHAPE04376,46.2851,11.801423,847
SHAPE04376,46.285114,11.801351,848
SHAPE04376,46.28511,11.801263,849
SHAPE04376,46.285095,11.801202,850
SHAPE04376,46.285084,11.80117,851
SHAPE04376,46.285072,11.801146,852
SHAPE04376,46.284958,11.801075,853
SHAPE04376,46.28472,11.800957,854
SHAPE04376,46.284626,11.800776,855
SHAPE04376,46.284607,11.800565,856
SHAPE04376,46.284645,11.800354,857
SHAPE04376,46.284794,11.79977,858
SHAPE04376,46.284813,11.799596,859
SHAPE04376,46.284855,11.799482,860
SHAPE04376,46.284943,11.799491,861
SHAPE04376,46.285015,11.799526,862
SHAPE04376,46.285072,11.799501,863
SHAPE04376,46.285152,11.799402,864
SHAPE04376,46.285202,11.799277,865
SHAPE04376,46.285313,11.799142,866
SHAPE04376,46.285416,11.799013,867
SHAPE04376,46.285458,11.799006,868
SHAPE04376,46.28552,11.799047,869
SHAPE04376,46.28553,11.799149,870
SHAPE04376,46.2855,11.799272,871
SHAPE04376,46.285362,11.799628,872
SHAPE04376,46.28524,11.80005,873
SHAPE04376,46.285183,11.800254,874
SHAPE04376,46.28517,11.800342,875
SHAPE04376,46.28519,11.800407,876
SHAPE04376,46.285233,11.800426,877
SHAPE04376,46.285267,11.800417,878
SHAPE04376,46.285286,11.800369,879
SHAPE04376,46.2853,11.800193,880
SHAPE04376,46.28533,11.800041,881
SHAPE04376,46.285378,11.799879,882
SHAPE04376,46.285446,11.799724,883
SHAPE04376,46.285534,11.799576,884
SHAPE04376,46.28615,11.798654,885
SHAPE04376,46.286186,11.798542,886
SHAPE04376,46.286182,11.798447,887
SHAPE04376,46.28612,11.798337,888
SHAPE04376,46.286037,11.798299,889
SHAPE04376,46.2859,11.798285,890
SHAPE04376,46.2857,11.798312,891
SHAPE04376,46.28526,11.79826,892
SHAPE04376,46.285107,11.798161,893
SHAPE04376,46.284946,11.798025,894
SHAPE04376,46.2846,11.797836,895
SHAPE04376,46.284546,11.797785,896
SHAPE04376,46.284515,11.797705,897
SHAPE04376,46.284492,11.797578,898
SHAPE04376,46.284504,11.797444,899
SHAPE04376,46.284542,11.797326,900
SHAPE04376,46.28459,11.797246,901
SHAPE04376,46.28465,11.7972,902
SHAPE04376,46.28499,11.796969,903
SHAPE04376,46.285213,11.796684,904
SHAPE04376,46.285503,11.79644,905
SHAPE04376,46.28584,11.796177,906
SHAPE04376,46.286175,11.79584,907
SHAPE04376,46.286465,11.795504,908
SHAPE04376,46.28657,11.795441,909
SHAPE04376,46.286674,11.795414,910
SHAPE04376,46.286907,11.795336,911
SHAPE04376,46.28701,11.795341,912
SHAPE04376,46.287083,11.795378,913
SHAPE04376,46.287216,11.795519,914
SHAPE04376,46.2875,11.795832,915
SHAPE04376,46.287605,11.796055,916
SHAPE04376,46.28773,11.796375,917
SHAPE04376,46.287777,11.796455,918
SHAPE04376,46.287876,11.79651,919
SHAPE04376,46.28803,11.796532,920
SHAPE04376,46.288128,11.796494,921
SHAPE04376,46.288204,11.796413,922
SHAPE04376,46.28828,11.796236,923
SHAPE04376,46.288334,11.796096,924
SHAPE04376,46.288418,11.795966,925
SHAPE04376,46.288475,11.795921,926
SHAPE04376,46.28855,11.795928,927
SHAPE04376,46.2886,11.795963,928
SHAPE04376,46.28867,11.796119,929
SHAPE04376,46.288673,11.796292,930
SHAPE04376,46.288654,11.796508,931
SHAPE04376,46.288597,11.796695,932
SHAPE04376,46.28841,11.797161,933
SHAPE04376,46.288414,11.797349,934
SHAPE04376,46.288467,11.797624,935
SHAPE04376,46.288578,11.7981,936
SHAPE04376,46.288662,11.798257,937
SHAPE04376,46.288776,11.798388,938
SHAPE04376,46.289124,11.798718,939
SHAPE04376,46.28924,11.798741,940
SHAPE04376,46.28935,11.798684,941
SHAPE04376,46.289455,11.798617,942
SHAPE04376,46.28948,11.798586,943
SHAPE04376,46.28948,11.798586,944
SHAPE04376,46.289543,11.798491,945
SHAPE04376,46.2896,11.798369,946
SHAPE04376,46.289696,11.798161,947
SHAPE04376,46.289757,11.797963,948
SHAPE04376,46.289806,11.797796,949
SHAPE04376,46.28993,11.797519,950
SHAPE04376,46.29011,11.797263,951
SHAPE04376,46.290627,11.796576,952
SHAPE04376,46.290997,11.796064,953
SHAPE04376,46.29114,11.795773,954
SHAPE04376,46.291252,11.795495,955
SHAPE04376,46.291557,11.794696,956
SHAPE04376,46.29164,11.794582,957
SHAPE04376,46.29173,11.794518,958
SHAPE04376,46.29265,11.79402,959
SHAPE04376,46.292835,11.794009,960
SHAPE04376,46.293076,11.794063,961
SHAPE04376,46.293205,11.794015,962
SHAPE04376,46.293785,11.793611,963
SHAPE04376,46.294003,11.793461,964
SHAPE04376,46.294113,11.793396,965
SHAPE04376,46.294197,11.793338,966
SHAPE04376,46.294353,11.793212,967
SHAPE04376,46.294567,11.793032,968
SHAPE04376,46.294727,11.792947,969
SHAPE04376,46.29484,11.792933,970
SHAPE04376,46.29496,11.792917,971
SHAPE04376,46.295166,11.792885,972
SHAPE04376,46.295296,11.792856,973
SHAPE04376,46.295383,11.792827,974
SHAPE04376,46.29548,11.792787,975
SHAPE04376,46.29559,11.792686,976
SHAPE04376,46.295773,11.792495,977
SHAPE04376,46.29598,11.792238,978
SHAPE04376,46.296097,11.792006,979
SHAPE04376,46.296726,11.790594,980
SHAPE04376,46.297035,11.790277,981
SHAPE04376,46.297688,11.789573,982
SHAPE04376,46.297894,11.789205,983
SHAPE04376,46.297928,11.789083,984
SHAPE04376,46.297924,11.789057,985
SHAPE04376,46.297924,11.789057,986
SHAPE04376,46.29792,11.788991,987
SHAPE04376,46.29788,11.788861,988
SHAPE04376,46.29779,11.788778,989
SHAPE04376,46.297646,11.788783,990
SHAPE04376,46.29725,11.788854,991
SHAPE04376,46.297188,11.788864,992
SHAPE04376,46.296722,11.788924,993
SHAPE04376,46.29664,11.788914,994
SHAPE04376,46.296547,11.78887,995
SHAPE04376,46.296356,11.788711,996
SHAPE04376,46.296265,11.788582,997
SHAPE04376,46.296227,11.788392,998
SHAPE04376,46.296238,11.788217,999
SHAPE04376,46.296257,11.787883,1000
SHAPE04376,46.29627,11.787427,1001
SHAPE04376,46.296265,11.787132,1002
SHAPE04376,46.296265,11.787132,1003
SHAPE04376,46.29626,11.786997,1004
SHAPE04376,46.29627,11.786725,1005
SHAPE04376,46.296288,11.786441,1006
SHAPE04376,46.2963,11.786321,1007
SHAPE04376,46.29633,11.786002,1008
SHAPE04376,46.29638,11.785481,1009
SHAPE04376,46.296406,11.785129,1010
SHAPE04376,46.29641,11.784679,1011
SHAPE04376,46.296417,11.784204,1012
SHAPE04376,46.296448,11.783776,1013
SHAPE04376,46.29645,11.783604,1014
SHAPE04376,46.29643,11.783393,1015
SHAPE04376,46.29639,11.783134,1016
SHAPE04376,46.296326,11.782737,1017
SHAPE04376,46.296303,11.782623,1018
SHAPE04376,46.29628,11.782516,1019
SHAPE04376,46.296253,11.782394,1020
SHAPE04376,46.296253,11.782394,1021
SHAPE04376,46.296238,11.782325,1022
SHAPE04376,46.296177,11.782051,1023
SHAPE04376,46.296146,11.781871,1024
SHAPE04376,46.29611,11.781477,1025
SHAPE04376,46.29613,11.781183,1026
SHAPE04376,46.296185,11.7809,1027
SHAPE04376,46.29626,11.78068,1028
SHAPE04376,46.29634,11.780522,1029
SHAPE04376,46.296436,11.780349,1030
SHAPE04376,46.296524,11.780241,1031
SHAPE04376,46.29661,11.780174,1032
SHAPE04376,46.29669,11.780135,1033
SHAPE04376,46.29678,11.780103,1034
SHAPE04376,46.296894,11.780074,1035
SHAPE04376,46.297035,11.780034,1036
SHAPE04376,46.29719,11.779982,1037
SHAPE04376,46.29729,11.779923,1038
SHAPE04376,46.297337,11.779864,1039
SHAPE04376,46.297367,11.779803,1040
SHAPE04376,46.297363,11.779733,1041
SHAPE04376,46.297344,11.779697,1042
SHAPE04376,46.297287,11.779649,1043
SHAPE04376,46.297153,11.779626,1044
SHAPE04376,46.29687,11.779537,1045
SHAPE04376,46.296566,11.77944,1046
SHAPE04376,46.296406,11.779453,1047
SHAPE04376,46.296238,11.779511,1048
SHAPE04376,46.295525,11.779904,1049
SHAPE04376,46.295414,11.779878,1050
SHAPE04376,46.295387,11.779758,1051
SHAPE04376,46.295433,11.779631,1052
SHAPE04376,46.29552,11.779509,1053
SHAPE04376,46.29567,11.779259,1054
SHAPE04376,46.295734,11.779032,1055
SHAPE04376,46.29585,11.778293,1056
SHAPE04376,46.295856,11.777904,1057
SHAPE04376,46.295822,11.776537,1058
SHAPE04376,46.295822,11.776537,1059
SHAPE04376,46.295807,11.775923,1060
SHAPE04376,46.295773,11.774714,1061
SHAPE04376,46.295727,11.774065,1062
SHAPE04376,46.295677,11.773531,1063
SHAPE04376,46.29568,11.772959,1064
SHAPE04376,46.295727,11.772778,1065
SHAPE04376,46.295788,11.772479,1066
SHAPE04376,46.295937,11.772056,1067
SHAPE04376,46.296062,11.771823,1068
SHAPE04376,46.29622,11.771711,1069
SHAPE04376,46.296387,11.771705,1070
SHAPE04376,46.296482,11.771692,1071
SHAPE04376,46.29658,11.771649,1072
SHAPE04376,46.29677,11.771533,1073
SHAPE04376,46.296944,11.771358,1074
SHAPE04376,46.297085,11.771144,1075
SHAPE04376,46.29743,11.770666,1076
SHAPE04376,46.297558,11.770525,1077
SHAPE04376,46.297607,11.770364,1078
SHAPE04376,46.297558,11.770246,1079
SHAPE04376,46.297432,11.770234,1080
SHAPE04376,46.297295,11.77028,1081
SHAPE04376,46.296722,11.770477,1082
SHAPE04376,46.296295,11.770681,1083
SHAPE04376,46.295456,11.771243,1084
SHAPE04376,46.294586,11.77218,1085
SHAPE04376,46.294518,11.772349,1086
SHAPE04376,46.29443,11.772525,1087
SHAPE04376,46.294346,11.772408,1088
SHAPE04376,46.294376,11.772237,1089
SHAPE04376,46.294437,11.772035,1090
SHAPE04376,46.29462,11.771446,1091
SHAPE04376,46.29493,11.77057,1092
SHAPE04376,46.29505,11.770355,1093
SHAPE04376,46.295124,11.77026,1094
SHAPE04376,46.29547,11.769785,1095
SHAPE04376,46.29579,11.76872,1096
SHAPE04376,46.295967,11.767899,1097
SHAPE04376,46.296097,11.767068,1098
SHAPE04376,46.296505,11.765951,1099
SHAPE04376,46.29668,11.765598,1100
SHAPE04376,46.296757,11.765502,1101
SHAPE04376,46.296844,11.765425,1102
SHAPE04376,46.297302,11.765065,1103
SHAPE04376,46.297935,11.764593,1104
SHAPE04376,46.2984,11.764291,1105
SHAPE04376,46.298634,11.764138,1106
SHAPE04376,46.298847,11.764127,1107
SHAPE04376,46.299118,11.764206,1108
SHAPE04376,46.299206,11.764163,1109
SHAPE04376,46.299374,11.763998,1110
SHAPE04376,46.29963,11.763744,1111
SHAPE04376,46.299927,11.763659,1112
SHAPE04376,46.300037,11.763638,1113
SHAPE04376,46.300087,11.763516,1114
SHAPE04376,46.300087,11.763516,1115
SHAPE04376,46.300064,11.763361,1116
SHAPE04376,46.299976,11.763275,1117
SHAPE04376,46.299816,11.763285,1118
SHAPE04376,46.299217,11.763197,1119
SHAPE04376,46.298897,11.763186,1120
SHAPE04376,46.298733,11.76323,1121
SHAPE04376,46.29833,11.763354,1122
SHAPE04376,46.297836,11.763341,1123
SHAPE04376,46.29712,11.763426,1124
SHAPE04376,46.296803,11.763419,1125
SHAPE04376,46.29655,11.763463,1126
SHAPE04376,46.296265,11.763555,1127
SHAPE04376,46.296017,11.763672,1128
SHAPE04376,46.295906,11.763663,1129
SHAPE04376,46.295868,11.763535,1130
SHAPE04376,46.29592,11.763422,1131
SHAPE04376,46.296017,11.763322,1132
SHAPE04376,46.29622,11.763186,1133
SHAPE04376,46.296886,11.762805,1134
SHAPE04376,46.297127,11.762676,1135
SHAPE04376,46.297527,11.762461,1136
SHAPE04376,46.29806,11.762235,1137
SHAPE04376,46.298172,11.762173,1138
SHAPE04376,46.298344,11.762082,1139
SHAPE04376,46.298603,11.761914,1140
SHAPE04376,46.298798,11.761825,1141
SHAPE04376,46.298973,11.761775,1142
SHAPE04376,46.299507,11.761747,1143
SHAPE04376,46.30016,11.761587,1144
SHAPE04376,46.300564,11.761548,1145
SHAPE04376,46.300945,11.761665,1146
SHAPE04376,46.30111,11.761659,1147
SHAPE04376,46.30135,11.761667,1148
SHAPE04376,46.30154,11.761616,1149
SHAPE04376,46.301735,11.761517,1150
SHAPE04376,46.3019,11.761362,1151
SHAPE04376,46.302177,11.76112,1152
SHAPE04376,46.302334,11.760937,1153
SHAPE04376,46.302593,11.760735,1154
SHAPE04376,46.30352,11.760379,1155
SHAPE04376,46.303963,11.760228,1156
SHAPE04376,46.304142,11.760191,1157
SHAPE04376,46.30481,11.760282,1158
SHAPE04376,46.304924,11.760183,1159
SHAPE04376,46.304897,11.75999,1160
SHAPE04376,46.304787,11.759844,1161
SHAPE04376,46.304684,11.759771,1162
SHAPE04376,46.30453,11.759708,1163
SHAPE04376,46.303646,11.75928,1164
SHAPE04376,46.303185,11.758968,1165
SHAPE04376,46.303013,11.758757,1166
SHAPE04376,46.302753,11.758414,1167
SHAPE04376,46.302593,11.75835,1168
SHAPE04376,46.30211,11.758092,1169
SHAPE04376,46.301952,11.757973,1170
SHAPE04376,46.301888,11.757912,1171
SHAPE04376,46.301834,11.757811,1172
SHAPE04376,46.301846,11.75767,1173
SHAPE04376,46.30191,11.757578,1174
SHAPE04376,46.301968,11.757576,1175
SHAPE04376,46.302025,11.757614,1176
SHAPE04376,46.30222,11.757741,1177
SHAPE04376,46.302395,11.757793,1178
SHAPE04376,46.30252,11.757803,1179
SHAPE04376,46.302765,11.757771,1180
SHAPE04376,46.3028,11.757769,1181
SHAPE04376,46.302925,11.757731,1182
SHAPE04376,46.303047,11.757723,1183
SHAPE04376,46.30321,11.757714,1184
SHAPE04376,46.303463,11.757621,1185
SHAPE04376,46.30373,11.75761,1186
SHAPE04376,46.30398,11.757542,1187
SHAPE04376,46.304695,11.757296,1188
SHAPE04376,46.304802,11.757366,1189
SHAPE04376,46.30489,11.757509,1190
SHAPE04376,46.304996,11.757856,1191
SHAPE04376,46.30514,11.758106,1192
SHAPE04376,46.30528,11.758213,1193
SHAPE04376,46.305443,11.758193,1194
SHAPE04376,46.305695,11.75817,1195
SHAPE04376,46.306293,11.75814,1196
SHAPE04376,46.306984,11.758124,1197
SHAPE04376,46.307186,11.758055,1198
SHAPE04376,46.307266,11.758024,1199
SHAPE04376,46.30735,11.758014,1200
SHAPE04376,46.307446,11.758057,1201
SHAPE04376,46.307747,11.758224,1202
SHAPE04376,46.307846,11.758248,1203
SHAPE04376,46.308064,11.758216,1204
SHAPE04376,46.30827,11.758149,1205
SHAPE04376,46.308403,11.758082,1206
SHAPE04376,46.308525,11.75797,1207
SHAPE04376,46.30862,11.757797,1208
SHAPE04376,46.308746,11.757603,1209
SHAPE04376,46.3089,11.757521,1210
SHAPE04376,46.309067,11.757511,1211
SHAPE04376,46.30913,11.757515,1212
SHAPE04376,46.309288,11.757524,1213
SHAPE04376,46.309376,11.757486,1214
SHAPE04376,46.309425,11.757447,1215
SHAPE04376,46.30947,11.757387,1216
SHAPE04376,46.309513,11.757274,1217
SHAPE04376,46.30956,11.756952,1218
SHAPE04376,46.30958,11.756758,1219
SHAPE04376,46.30961,11.756513,1220
SHAPE04376,46.309643,11.756214,1221
SHAPE04376,46.30969,11.755857,1222
SHAPE04376,46.309742,11.755372,1223
SHAPE04376,46.309757,11.75517,1224
SHAPE04376,46.309727,11.755016,1225
SHAPE04376,46.30965,11.754736,1226
SHAPE04376,46.30962,11.754579,1227
SHAPE04376,46.309612,11.754368,1228
SHAPE04376,46.3096,11.754216,1229
SHAPE04376,46.309555,11.75406,1230
SHAPE04376,46.30952,11.753931,1231
SHAPE04376,46.309464,11.753824,1232
SHAPE04376,46.309338,11.753622,1233
SHAPE04376,46.30907,11.753221,1234
SHAPE04376,46.309002,11.753057,1235
SHAPE04376,46.30892,11.75283,1236
SHAPE04376,46.308857,11.752577,1237
SHAPE04376,46.308804,11.752337,1238
SHAPE04376,46.30877,11.752184,1239
SHAPE04376,46.308617,11.751595,1240
SHAPE04376,46.308517,11.751211,1241
SHAPE04376,46.308514,11.751184,1242
SHAPE04376,46.308514,11.751184,1243
SHAPE04376,46.30848,11.75092,1244
SHAPE04376,46.3085,11.750714,1245
SHAPE04376,46.308594,11.750165,1246
SHAPE04376,46.308712,11.74972,1247
SHAPE04376,46.308872,11.749316,1248
SHAPE04376,46.30894,11.749215,1249
SHAPE04376,46.309044,11.749123,1250
SHAPE04376,46.30921,11.748973,1251
SHAPE04376,46.309357,11.748861,1252
SHAPE04376,46.30956,11.748606,1253
SHAPE04376,46.309578,11.748572,1254
SHAPE04376,46.309593,11.748532,1255
SHAPE04376,46.30961,11.748486,1256
SHAPE04376,46.309628,11.748364,1257
SHAPE04376,46.30963,11.748301,1258
SHAPE04376,46.309624,11.748236,1259
SHAPE04376,46.309616,11.748193,1260
SHAPE04376,46.309593,11.748133,1261
SHAPE04376,46.309574,11.748078,1262
SHAPE04378,46.169945,11.135472,1
SHAPE04378,46.169704,11.135311,2
SHAPE04378,46.169136,11.135139,3
SHAPE04378,46.168713,11.134968,4
SHAPE04378,46.168556,11.134905,5
SHAPE04378,46.168346,11.134846,6
SHAPE04378,46.167408,11.134736,7
SHAPE04378,46.167267,11.134734,8
SHAPE04378,46.166977,11.134744,9
SHAPE04378,46.16677,11.134768,10
SHAPE04378,46.166653,11.134733,11
SHAPE04378,46.16657,11.134665,12
SHAPE04378,46.16631,11.13432,13
SHAPE04378,46.166134,11.134173,14
SHAPE04378,46.16597,11.134133,15
SHAPE04378,46.164837,11.134178,16
SHAPE04378,46.164684,11.134233,17
SHAPE04378,46.1645,11.134383,18
SHAPE04378,46.164024,11.134933,19
SHAPE04378,46.163876,11.13504,20
SHAPE04378,46.16375,11.135056,21
SHAPE04378,46.163353,11.135054,22
SHAPE04378,46.163254,11.135038,23
SHAPE04378,46.16281,11.134827,24
SHAPE04378,46.162395,11.134558,25
SHAPE04378,46.162113,11.134534,26
SHAPE04378,46.161858,11.134526,27
SHAPE04378,46.16152,11.134511,28
SHAPE04378,46.161453,11.134569,29
SHAPE04378,46.161453,11.134618,30
SHAPE04378,46.161453,11.134618,31
SHAPE04378,46.161453,11.134659,32
SHAPE04378,46.16147,11.134727,33
SHAPE04378,46.161507,11.134781,34
SHAPE04378,46.16158,11.134852,35
SHAPE04378,46.16185,11.135127,36
SHAPE04378,46.162037,11.135402,37
SHAPE04378,46.16207,11.135624,38
SHAPE04378,46.1621,11.135856,39
SHAPE04378,46.162117,11.136009,40
SHAPE04378,46.162155,11.136414,41
SHAPE04378,46.162136,11.136624,42
SHAPE04378,46.16208,11.136779,43
SHAPE04378,46.161987,11.136902,44
SHAPE04378,46.161873,11.137053,45
SHAPE04378,46.161747,11.137338,46
SHAPE04378,46.16166,11.13789,47
SHAPE04378,46.161655,11.138096,48
SHAPE04378,46.16166,11.138204,49
SHAPE04378,46.16168,11.138525,50
SHAPE04378,46.16174,11.13892,51
SHAPE04378,46.161892,11.13967,52
SHAPE04378,46.16211,11.140285,53
SHAPE04378,46.16221,11.140559,54
SHAPE04378,46.162212,11.140582,55
SHAPE04378,46.162212,11.140582,56
SHAPE04378,46.162262,11.140839,57
SHAPE04378,46.162308,11.14136,58
SHAPE04378,46.16233,11.141582,59
SHAPE04378,46.16242,11.141875,60
SHAPE04378,46.1625,11.142081,61
SHAPE04378,46.16272,11.142473,62
SHAPE04378,46.16289,11.142746,63
SHAPE04378,46.162956,11.142937,64
SHAPE04378,46.162994,11.143211,65
SHAPE04378,46.162994,11.143744,66
SHAPE04378,46.163006,11.144159,67
SHAPE04378,46.16301,11.144189,68
SHAPE04378,46.16302,11.144567,69
SHAPE04378,46.163097,11.145234,70
SHAPE04378,46.16335,11.146594,71
SHAPE04378,46.163673,11.147843,72
SHAPE04378,46.163773,11.148092,73
SHAPE04378,46.16395,11.148529,74
SHAPE04378,46.164146,11.148951,75
SHAPE04378,46.16419,11.149035,76
SHAPE04378,46.164295,11.149188,77
SHAPE04378,46.16447,11.149361,78
SHAPE04378,46.164608,11.149466,79
SHAPE04378,46.164692,11.149501,80
SHAPE04378,46.164825,11.149542,81
SHAPE04378,46.164955,11.149521,82
SHAPE04378,46.16509,11.149477,83
SHAPE04378,46.165226,11.14946,84
SHAPE04378,46.165344,11.149486,85
SHAPE04378,46.16544,11.149554,86
SHAPE04378,46.165497,11.149717,87
SHAPE04378,46.16557,11.150129,88
SHAPE04378,46.165607,11.150273,89
SHAPE04378,46.165703,11.1504,90
SHAPE04378,46.165794,11.150436,91
SHAPE04378,46.165897,11.150438,92
SHAPE04378,46.166183,11.150371,93
SHAPE04378,46.16632,11.150395,94
SHAPE04378,46.16648,11.150519,95
SHAPE04378,46.16665,11.150779,96
SHAPE04378,46.166817,11.151066,97
SHAPE04378,46.16687,11.151212,98
SHAPE04378,46.16688,11.151418,99
SHAPE04378,46.16687,11.151581,100
SHAPE04378,46.166798,11.151761,101
SHAPE04378,46.166748,11.151846,102
SHAPE04378,46.166702,11.151898,103
SHAPE04378,46.166595,11.151958,104
SHAPE04378,46.166428,11.152061,105
SHAPE04378,46.166214,11.152174,106
SHAPE04378,46.1661,11.152268,107
SHAPE04378,46.166004,11.152466,108
SHAPE04378,46.165962,11.152715,109
SHAPE04378,46.165894,11.153276,110
SHAPE04378,46.165916,11.153491,111
SHAPE04378,46.166065,11.154139,112
SHAPE04378,46.166107,11.154413,113
SHAPE04378,46.166153,11.154717,114
SHAPE04378,46.166252,11.155437,115
SHAPE04378,46.16626,11.155614,116
SHAPE04378,46.166225,11.155803,117
SHAPE04378,46.16607,11.156435,118
SHAPE04378,46.16599,11.156755,119
SHAPE04378,46.165905,11.157034,120
SHAPE04378,46.165836,11.1572,121
SHAPE04378,46.16578,11.15728,122
SHAPE04378,46.165752,11.15731,123
SHAPE04378,46.165752,11.15731,124
SHAPE04378,46.165718,11.157354,125
SHAPE04378,46.165585,11.157454,126
SHAPE04378,46.165123,11.157812,127
SHAPE04378,46.16509,11.157838,128
SHAPE04378,46.164894,11.157906,129
SHAPE04378,46.164715,11.157957,130
SHAPE04378,46.164444,11.157996,131
SHAPE04378,46.16395,11.158027,132
SHAPE04378,46.163795,11.158086,133
SHAPE04378,46.163773,11.158095,134
SHAPE04378,46.163387,11.158353,135
SHAPE04378,46.162945,11.158785,136
SHAPE04378,46.162884,11.158832,137
SHAPE04378,46.162815,11.158881,138
SHAPE04378,46.16266,11.158916,139
SHAPE04378,46.162388,11.158829,140
SHAPE04378,46.16234,11.158813,141
SHAPE04378,46.162125,11.158736,142
SHAPE04378,46.161892,11.158615,143
SHAPE04378,46.16159,11.158541,144
SHAPE04378,46.16146,11.158542,145
SHAPE04378,46.16077,11.15868,146
SHAPE04378,46.16077,11.15868,147
SHAPE04378,46.16069,11.158696,148
SHAPE04378,46.16047,11.158751,149
SHAPE04378,46.160236,11.158828,150
SHAPE04378,46.159866,11.158951,151
SHAPE04378,46.15971,11.158966,152
SHAPE04378,46.159584,11.158836,153
SHAPE04378,46.159534,11.158758,154
SHAPE04378,46.159397,11.158493,155
SHAPE04378,46.159218,11.158195,156
SHAPE04378,46.15906,11.158084,157
SHAPE04378,46.15885,11.158001,158
SHAPE04378,46.15873,11.158013,159
SHAPE04378,46.158665,11.15802,160
SHAPE04378,46.158485,11.158058,161
SHAPE04378,46.157787,11.158365,162
SHAPE04378,46.15748,11.158494,163
SHAPE04378,46.15718,11.158569,164
SHAPE04378,46.156815,11.158646,165
SHAPE04378,46.156532,11.1587,166
SHAPE04378,46.15642,11.158773,167
SHAPE04378,46.156322,11.158897,168
SHAPE04378,46.156258,11.158893,169
SHAPE04378,46.156223,11.158818,170
SHAPE04378,46.156227,11.158711,171
SHAPE04378,46.156273,11.158603,172
SHAPE04378,46.156357,11.158518,173
SHAPE04378,46.15646,11.158462,174
SHAPE04378,46.15665,11.158416,175
SHAPE04378,46.156734,11.158368,176
SHAPE04378,46.156757,11.158292,177
SHAPE04378,46.156746,11.158214,178
SHAPE04378,46.156685,11.158167,179
SHAPE04378,46.15663,11.158163,180
SHAPE04378,46.156113,11.158175,181
SHAPE04378,46.156055,11.158219,182
SHAPE04378,46.155994,11.158307,183
SHAPE04378,46.155964,11.158453,184
SHAPE04378,46.15597,11.158709,185
SHAPE04378,46.156055,11.159903,186
SHAPE04378,46.156044,11.16006,187
SHAPE04378,46.155945,11.16027,188
SHAPE04378,46.155888,11.160362,189
SHAPE04378,46.15554,11.15937,190
SHAPE04378,46.155434,11.15906,191
SHAPE04378,46.15534,11.15872,192
SHAPE04378,46.155308,11.15846,193
SHAPE04378,46.155296,11.158182,194
SHAPE04378,46.15534,11.157818,195
SHAPE04378,46.155453,11.157263,196
SHAPE04378,46.155464,11.157091,197
SHAPE04378,46.155464,11.156937,198
SHAPE04378,46.15545,11.156723,199
SHAPE04378,46.155407,11.15652,200
SHAPE04378,46.15534,11.156314,201
SHAPE04378,46.155334,11.156302,202
SHAPE04378,46.155334,11.156302,203
SHAPE04378,46.15523,11.156083,204
SHAPE04378,46.155052,11.155772,205
SHAPE04378,46.154823,11.155381,206
SHAPE04378,46.15475,11.155232,207
SHAPE04378,46.1547,11.155072,208
SHAPE04378,46.154644,11.154902,209
SHAPE04378,46.15462,11.154681,210
SHAPE04378,46.154617,11.154639,211
SHAPE04378,46.15463,11.1545,212
SHAPE04378,46.154667,11.154371,213
SHAPE04378,46.154747,11.154256,214
SHAPE04378,46.154846,11.154213,215
SHAPE04378,46.155014,11.154178,216
SHAPE04378,46.155148,11.154119,217
SHAPE04378,46.15526,11.15405,218
SHAPE04378,46.155476,11.153837,219
SHAPE04378,46.155643,11.153659,220
SHAPE04378,46.15577,11.153487,221
SHAPE04378,46.155846,11.153324,222
SHAPE04378,46.155983,11.153315,223
SHAPE04378,46.156193,11.153264,224
SHAPE04378,46.15633,11.15323,225
SHAPE04378,46.156437,11.153202,226
SHAPE04378,46.156662,11.153151,227
SHAPE04378,46.15669,11.153144,228
SHAPE04378,46.1567,11.153139,229
SHAPE04378,46.156834,11.153084,230
SHAPE04378,46.15697,11.152966,231
SHAPE04378,46.157078,11.152807,232
SHAPE04378,46.15709,11.15278,233
SHAPE04398,45.896168,11.155743,1
SHAPE04398,45.89616,11.15575,2
SHAPE04398,45.89601,11.155865,3
SHAPE04398,45.89555,11.15611,4
SHAPE04398,45.895382,11.156206,5
SHAPE04398,45.895054,11.156268,6
SHAPE04398,45.894558,11.156191,7
SHAPE04398,45.894222,11.15631,8
SHAPE04398,45.893932,11.156455,9
SHAPE04398,45.893776,11.156466,10
SHAPE04398,45.89359,11.156329,11
SHAPE04398,45.893406,11.156151,12
SHAPE04398,45.893204,11.155925,13
SHAPE04398,45.893112,11.155713,14
SHAPE04398,45.892975,11.15552,15
SHAPE04398,45.89297,11.155516,16
SHAPE04398,45.892887,11.155456,17
SHAPE04398,45.89277,11.155405,18
SHAPE04398,45.892452,11.15538,19
SHAPE04398,45.89229,11.155309,20
SHAPE04398,45.89218,11.155229,21
SHAPE04398,45.891937,11.155039,22
SHAPE04398,45.891754,11.15484,23
SHAPE04398,45.89159,11.154535,24
SHAPE04398,45.891582,11.154528,25
SHAPE04398,45.891533,11.154448,26
SHAPE04398,45.89151,11.154417,27
SHAPE04398,45.891422,11.154318,28
SHAPE04398,45.891262,11.154185,29
SHAPE04398,45.891106,11.154155,30
SHAPE04398,45.891033,11.154144,31
SHAPE04398,45.891033,11.154144,32
SHAPE04398,45.89098,11.154136,33
SHAPE04398,45.890827,11.154088,34
SHAPE04398,45.89073,11.154038,35
SHAPE04398,45.8906,11.153914,36
SHAPE04398,45.890568,11.15389,37
SHAPE04398,45.89045,11.153783,38
SHAPE04398,45.890408,11.153743,39
SHAPE04398,45.89034,11.153666,40
SHAPE04398,45.890244,11.153555,41
SHAPE04398,45.88991,11.153175,42
SHAPE04398,45.889767,11.153001,43
SHAPE04398,45.889664,11.152932,44
SHAPE04398,45.889526,11.152904,45
SHAPE04398,45.88944,11.152901,46
SHAPE04398,45.88937,11.15292,47
SHAPE04398,45.889023,11.153103,48
SHAPE04398,45.888668,11.153293,49
SHAPE04398,45.888668,11.153293,50
SHAPE04398,45.888466,11.153401,51
SHAPE04398,45.888397,11.153437,52
SHAPE04398,45.888233,11.153507,53
SHAPE04398,45.88804,11.153596,54
SHAPE04398,45.887894,11.153576,55
SHAPE04398,45.887817,11.153543,56
SHAPE04398,45.887726,11.153458,57
SHAPE04398,45.88766,11.153358,58
SHAPE04398,45.887608,11.153226,59
SHAPE04398,45.887566,11.153118,60
SHAPE04398,45.88752,11.152984,61
SHAPE04398,45.887466,11.152825,62
SHAPE04398,45.887424,11.1527,63
SHAPE04398,45.8874,11.152611,64
SHAPE04398,45.887383,11.152503,65
SHAPE04398,45.88738,11.152416,66
SHAPE04398,45.887383,11.152299,67
SHAPE04398,45.887394,11.152186,68
SHAPE04398,45.887424,11.152089,69
SHAPE04398,45.887474,11.151971,70
SHAPE04398,45.88752,11.151895,71
SHAPE04398,45.887638,11.151711,72
SHAPE04398,45.88773,11.151562,73
SHAPE04398,45.88777,11.151467,74
SHAPE04398,45.887794,11.151406,75
SHAPE04398,45.887848,11.151236,76
SHAPE04398,45.888016,11.150657,77
SHAPE04398,45.88806,11.150509,78
SHAPE04398,45.888103,11.150325,79
SHAPE04398,45.888107,11.150216,80
SHAPE04398,45.888096,11.150093,81
SHAPE04398,45.888073,11.150001,82
SHAPE04398,45.88804,11.149899,83
SHAPE04398,45.88798,11.149809,84
SHAPE04398,45.88791,11.149727,85
SHAPE04398,45.887806,11.149645,86
SHAPE04398,45.887386,11.149311,87
SHAPE04398,45.88727,11.149212,88
SHAPE04398,45.887104,11.14908,89
SHAPE04398,45.886967,11.148968,90
SHAPE04398,45.886826,11.148849,91
SHAPE04398,45.88668,11.148735,92
SHAPE04398,45.88661,11.148683,93
SHAPE04398,45.886524,11.148643,94
SHAPE04398,45.886444,11.148621,95
SHAPE04398,45.886364,11.148613,96
SHAPE04398,45.886276,11.148617,97
SHAPE04398,45.8862,11.148635,98
SHAPE04398,45.886097,11.148664,99
SHAPE04398,45.885998,11.14869,100
SHAPE04398,45.88587,11.148699,101
SHAPE04398,45.885784,11.148673,102
SHAPE04398,45.88571,11.148643,103
SHAPE04398,45.885647,11.148595,104
SHAPE04398,45.88556,11.148509,105
SHAPE04398,45.885487,11.148426,106
SHAPE04398,45.885353,11.148291,107
SHAPE04398,45.885265,11.148191,108
SHAPE04398,45.885204,11.14808,109
SHAPE04398,45.885174,11.147994,110
SHAPE04398,45.88515,11.147891,111
SHAPE04398,45.885136,11.147779,112
SHAPE04398,45.885147,11.147641,113
SHAPE04398,45.885174,11.147508,114
SHAPE04398,45.88523,11.14739,115
SHAPE04398,45.885284,11.147277,116
SHAPE04398,45.88537,11.147121,117
SHAPE04398,45.88545,11.14696,118
SHAPE04398,45.88553,11.146821,119
SHAPE04398,45.88575,11.146365,120
SHAPE04398,45.886074,11.145716,121
SHAPE04398,45.886173,11.145525,122
SHAPE04398,45.886253,11.145358,123
SHAPE04398,45.886345,11.145158,124
SHAPE04398,45.886414,11.144982,125
SHAPE04398,45.88651,11.144746,126
SHAPE04398,45.8866,11.144508,127
SHAPE04398,45.88672,11.144219,128
SHAPE04398,45.88682,11.143955,129
SHAPE04398,45.88692,11.143708,130
SHAPE04398,45.886963,11.143578,131
SHAPE04398,45.88698,11.143472,132
SHAPE04398,45.886974,11.143391,133
SHAPE04398,45.886963,11.14332,134
SHAPE04398,45.88692,11.143229,135
SHAPE04398,45.886856,11.143131,136
SHAPE04398,45.88678,11.143039,137
SHAPE04398,45.886665,11.1429,138
SHAPE04398,45.886566,11.142797,139
SHAPE04398,45.886494,11.142713,140
SHAPE04398,45.88639,11.142603,141
SHAPE04398,45.88628,11.142517,142
SHAPE04398,45.886166,11.142433,143
SHAPE04398,45.886074,11.142372,144
SHAPE04398,45.88596,11.142322,145
SHAPE04398,45.885838,11.142293,146
SHAPE04398,45.8856,11.142226,147
SHAPE04398,45.885513,11.142187,148
SHAPE04398,45.8849,11.141791,149
SHAPE04398,45.884792,11.141715,150
SHAPE04398,45.884686,11.141626,151
SHAPE04398,45.884575,11.141514,152
SHAPE04398,45.884457,11.14138,153
SHAPE04398,45.884357,11.141258,154
SHAPE04398,45.88428,11.141126,155
SHAPE04398,45.88421,11.140984,156
SHAPE04398,45.88413,11.140723,157
SHAPE04398,45.88409,11.140542,158
SHAPE04398,45.88407,11.140386,159
SHAPE04398,45.884033,11.140093,160
SHAPE04398,45.884003,11.139838,161
SHAPE04398,45.883976,11.139597,162
SHAPE04398,45.883957,11.139368,163
SHAPE04398,45.883957,11.139115,164
SHAPE04398,45.883965,11.138937,165
SHAPE04398,45.883987,11.138713,166
SHAPE04398,45.88402,11.138512,167
SHAPE04398,45.884045,11.138327,168
SHAPE04398,45.88407,11.138158,169
SHAPE04398,45.88409,11.13791,170
SHAPE04398,45.884106,11.137606,171
SHAPE04398,45.884125,11.137238,172
SHAPE04398,45.88413,11.137042,173
SHAPE04398,45.884113,11.136805,174
SHAPE04398,45.884083,11.136414,175
SHAPE04398,45.88406,11.136121,176
SHAPE04398,45.884045,11.135928,177
SHAPE04398,45.884037,11.135821,178
SHAPE04398,45.88402,11.135713,179
SHAPE04398,45.88399,11.135555,180
SHAPE04398,45.883938,11.135394,181
SHAPE04398,45.883873,11.13524,182
SHAPE04398,45.883873,11.13524,183
SHAPE04398,45.883785,11.135021,184
SHAPE04398,45.88373,11.134899,185
SHAPE04398,45.88369,11.134767,186
SHAPE04398,45.88367,11.134635,187
SHAPE04398,45.883675,11.134507,188
SHAPE04398,45.883682,11.134414,189
SHAPE04398,45.883717,11.134285,190
SHAPE04398,45.883797,11.13413,191
SHAPE04398,45.884014,11.133692,192
SHAPE04398,45.884167,11.133374,193
SHAPE04398,45.884216,11.13324,194
SHAPE04398,45.884235,11.133133,195
SHAPE04398,45.884277,11.132803,196
SHAPE04398,45.884308,11.132639,197
SHAPE04398,45.88435,11.132536,198
SHAPE04398,45.88442,11.132417,199
SHAPE04398,45.884525,11.132259,200
SHAPE04398,45.884605,11.132126,201
SHAPE04398,45.884647,11.132005,202
SHAPE04398,45.88467,11.13187,203
SHAPE04398,45.88466,11.131658,204
SHAPE04398,45.884617,11.131488,205
SHAPE04398,45.884422,11.130958,206
SHAPE04398,45.884403,11.130761,207
SHAPE04398,45.884388,11.130557,208
SHAPE04398,45.884384,11.130398,209
SHAPE04398,45.884384,11.130207,210
SHAPE04398,45.884396,11.129922,211
SHAPE04398,45.88441,11.129759,212
SHAPE04398,45.884438,11.129526,213
SHAPE04398,45.884468,11.129301,214
SHAPE04398,45.88448,11.129212,215
SHAPE04398,45.88448,11.129212,216
SHAPE04398,45.884487,11.129154,217
SHAPE04398,45.884518,11.128952,218
SHAPE04398,45.884537,11.128781,219
SHAPE04398,45.88454,11.128657,220
SHAPE04398,45.884525,11.128508,221
SHAPE04398,45.884487,11.128368,222
SHAPE04398,45.884434,11.128169,223
SHAPE04398,45.88438,11.127965,224
SHAPE04398,45.884354,11.127781,225
SHAPE04398,45.88426,11.127253,226
SHAPE04398,45.88419,11.126852,227
SHAPE04398,45.884155,11.126675,228
SHAPE04398,45.884125,11.126558,229
SHAPE04398,45.88407,11.126416,230
SHAPE04398,45.88399,11.12624,231
SHAPE04398,45.88391,11.126048,232
SHAPE04398,45.883812,11.125797,233
SHAPE04398,45.88372,11.125555,234
SHAPE04398,45.883633,11.125331,235
SHAPE04398,45.88358,11.125175,236
SHAPE04398,45.883526,11.124968,237
SHAPE04398,45.883465,11.12472,238
SHAPE04398,45.883396,11.124426,239
SHAPE04398,45.883324,11.124099,240
SHAPE04398,45.88326,11.123753,241
SHAPE04398,45.883244,11.123686,242
SHAPE04398,45.883244,11.123686,243
SHAPE04398,45.883175,11.123407,244
SHAPE04398,45.8831,11.123096,245
SHAPE04398,45.88301,11.122786,246
SHAPE04398,45.882954,11.122525,247
SHAPE04398,45.882915,11.12233,248
SHAPE04398,45.88289,11.122164,249
SHAPE04398,45.882866,11.122005,250
SHAPE04398,45.88283,11.121808,251
SHAPE04398,45.8828,11.1217,252
SHAPE04398,45.882755,11.121603,253
SHAPE04398,45.882706,11.121518,254
SHAPE04398,45.882626,11.121431,255
SHAPE04398,45.88255,11.121367,256
SHAPE04398,45.88224,11.121155,257
SHAPE04398,45.882156,11.121082,258
SHAPE04398,45.882076,11.120997,259
SHAPE04398,45.881943,11.120795,260
SHAPE04398,45.881786,11.120578,261
SHAPE04398,45.88164,11.120352,262
SHAPE04398,45.881577,11.120218,263
SHAPE04398,45.881516,11.120144,264
SHAPE04398,45.881474,11.120109,265
SHAPE04398,45.88143,11.120103,266
SHAPE04398,45.881382,11.120119,267
SHAPE04398,45.88136,11.120171,268
SHAPE04398,45.88136,11.120248,269
SHAPE04398,45.88139,11.120324,270
SHAPE04398,45.881443,11.120401,271
SHAPE04398,45.881535,11.120527,272
SHAPE04398,45.881695,11.12076,273
SHAPE04398,45.88227,11.121576,274
SHAPE04398,45.882366,11.121723,275
SHAPE04398,45.882427,11.121867,276
SHAPE04398,45.882473,11.122027,277
SHAPE04398,45.882504,11.122214,278
SHAPE04398,45.882526,11.122475,279
SHAPE04398,45.882576,11.123031,280
SHAPE04398,45.88262,11.123559,281
SHAPE04398,45.882694,11.12448,282
SHAPE04398,45.88273,11.124785,283
SHAPE04398,45.88278,11.125138,284
SHAPE04398,45.882835,11.1256,285
SHAPE04398,45.88287,11.125863,286
SHAPE04398,45.882885,11.126071,287
SHAPE04398,45.88287,11.126247,288
SHAPE04398,45.882847,11.126442,289
SHAPE04398,45.882812,11.126663,290
SHAPE04398,45.88278,11.1269,291
SHAPE04398,45.882767,11.127028,292
SHAPE04398,45.882767,11.127202,293
SHAPE04398,45.882805,11.127573,294
SHAPE04398,45.88285,11.128034,295
SHAPE04398,45.88288,11.128364,296
SHAPE04398,45.88289,11.12851,297
SHAPE04398,45.882885,11.128694,298
SHAPE04398,45.882866,11.128855,299
SHAPE04398,45.882828,11.12903,300
SHAPE04398,45.8827,11.129592,301
SHAPE04398,45.882587,11.13009,302
SHAPE04398,45.882534,11.130338,303
SHAPE04398,45.88248,11.130584,304
SHAPE04398,45.882435,11.130742,305
SHAPE04398,45.882374,11.130871,306
SHAPE04398,45.882305,11.130975,307
SHAPE04398,45.882217,11.131105,308
SHAPE04398,45.882145,11.131262,309
SHAPE04398,45.88208,11.131442,310
SHAPE04398,45.882015,11.131645,311
SHAPE04398,45.881943,11.131885,312
SHAPE04398,45.881855,11.132079,313
SHAPE04398,45.881775,11.132189,314
SHAPE04398,45.881676,11.132304,315
SHAPE04398,45.881577,11.132431,316
SHAPE04398,45.881477,11.132587,317
SHAPE04398,45.881405,11.132751,318
SHAPE04398,45.881336,11.132977,319
SHAPE04398,45.881298,11.133213,320
SHAPE04398,45.881283,11.133444,321
SHAPE04398,45.881283,11.133638,322
SHAPE04398,45.881287,11.133961,323
SHAPE04398,45.881294,11.134667,324
SHAPE04398,45.8813,11.1353,325
SHAPE04398,45.881313,11.135666,326
SHAPE04398,45.881336,11.136178,327
SHAPE04398,45.88135,11.136566,328
SHAPE04398,45.881363,11.136898,329
SHAPE04398,45.88135,11.137033,330
SHAPE04398,45.88133,11.137175,331
SHAPE04398,45.881287,11.137321,332
SHAPE04398,45.881237,11.137451,333
SHAPE04398,45.881138,11.137658,334
SHAPE04398,45.88106,11.137832,335
SHAPE04398,45.881012,11.137992,336
SHAPE04398,45.880974,11.138165,337
SHAPE04398,45.880947,11.13832,338
SHAPE04398,45.880947,11.138491,339
SHAPE04398,45.880955,11.138728,340
SHAPE04398,45.880978,11.138976,341
SHAPE04398,45.880997,11.139201,342
SHAPE04398,45.881004,11.139462,343
SHAPE04398,45.880997,11.139758,344
SHAPE04398,45.880978,11.140004,345
SHAPE04398,45.880928,11.140402,346
SHAPE04398,45.880886,11.14077,347
SHAPE04398,45.88088,11.141024,348
SHAPE04398,45.880875,11.141425,349
SHAPE04398,45.880875,11.141525,350
SHAPE04398,45.880875,11.141525,351
SHAPE04398,45.880875,11.141549,352
SHAPE04398,45.880856,11.141655,353
SHAPE04398,45.880836,11.141703,354
SHAPE04398,45.880814,11.141753,355
SHAPE04398,45.880787,11.141799,356
SHAPE04398,45.880707,11.141949,357
SHAPE04398,45.880627,11.142095,358
SHAPE04398,45.88058,11.142216,359
SHAPE04398,45.88056,11.142316,360
SHAPE04398,45.880554,11.142421,361
SHAPE04398,45.88056,11.142523,362
SHAPE04398,45.88059,11.142625,363
SHAPE04398,45.880646,11.14276,364
SHAPE04398,45.880745,11.142925,365
SHAPE04398,45.88084,11.143085,366
SHAPE04398,45.88093,11.143233,367
SHAPE04398,45.880974,11.143361,368
SHAPE04398,45.88099,11.143537,369
SHAPE04398,45.881004,11.143798,370
SHAPE04398,45.881016,11.144021,371
SHAPE04398,45.88104,11.144178,372
SHAPE04398,45.881077,11.144328,373
SHAPE04398,45.881134,11.144464,374
SHAPE04398,45.881252,11.144732,375
SHAPE04398,45.881344,11.144965,376
SHAPE04398,45.881386,11.145124,377
SHAPE04398,45.881397,11.145253,378
SHAPE04398,45.88139,11.145389,379
SHAPE04398,45.88136,11.145523,380
SHAPE04398,45.881325,11.145626,381
SHAPE04398,45.881275,11.145716,382
SHAPE04398,45.881195,11.145865,383
SHAPE04398,45.881153,11.145973,384
SHAPE04398,45.881107,11.146116,385
SHAPE04398,45.881058,11.146425,386
SHAPE04398,45.881,11.146794,387
SHAPE04398,45.88094,11.147139,388
SHAPE04398,45.8809,11.147428,389
SHAPE04398,45.880867,11.147657,390
SHAPE04398,45.880844,11.147906,391
SHAPE04398,45.88084,11.148054,392
SHAPE04398,45.88084,11.148054,393
SHAPE04398,45.88084,11.148118,394
SHAPE04398,45.880825,11.148306,395
SHAPE04398,45.880814,11.148516,396
SHAPE04398,45.88081,11.148672,397
SHAPE04398,45.88083,11.148832,398
SHAPE04398,45.880863,11.149055,399
SHAPE04398,45.880894,11.149248,400
SHAPE04398,45.88089,11.149374,401
SHAPE04398,45.880875,11.14947,402
SHAPE04398,45.880833,11.149576,403
SHAPE04398,45.880783,11.149642,404
SHAPE04398,45.88069,11.14974,405
SHAPE04398,45.88058,11.149859,406
SHAPE04398,45.880516,11.14994,407
SHAPE04398,45.880474,11.150027,408
SHAPE04398,45.88045,11.150119,409
SHAPE04398,45.88044,11.150247,410
SHAPE04398,45.88045,11.150378,411
SHAPE04398,45.880466,11.150486,412
SHAPE04398,45.88051,11.15061,413
SHAPE04398,45.88055,11.150722,414
SHAPE04398,45.880623,11.150859,415
SHAPE04398,45.88091,11.151382,416
SHAPE04398,45.880978,11.151521,417
SHAPE04398,45.88101,11.151672,418
SHAPE04398,45.88102,11.151788,419
SHAPE04398,45.881004,11.151937,420
SHAPE04398,45.880993,11.151984,421
SHAPE04398,45.880966,11.152097,422
SHAPE04398,45.880936,11.152167,423
SHAPE04398,45.88088,11.152257,424
SHAPE04398,45.88078,11.152441,425
SHAPE04398,45.880634,11.152699,426
SHAPE04398,45.88053,11.15285,427
SHAPE04398,45.88044,11.152927,428
SHAPE04398,45.880337,11.152971,429
SHAPE04398,45.880234,11.152975,430
SHAPE04398,45.880074,11.152963,431
SHAPE04398,45.87991,11.152939,432
SHAPE04398,45.87973,11.152929,433
SHAPE04398,45.879646,11.152943,434
SHAPE04398,45.879566,11.152986,435
SHAPE04398,45.879494,11.153059,436
SHAPE04398,45.879433,11.153153,437
SHAPE04398,45.87936,11.153306,438
SHAPE04398,45.879295,11.153523,439
SHAPE04398,45.879276,11.153686,440
SHAPE04398,45.879288,11.153935,441
SHAPE04398,45.879337,11.154105,442
SHAPE04398,45.87941,11.154316,443
SHAPE04398,45.879467,11.154435,444
SHAPE04398,45.879513,11.15457,445
SHAPE04398,45.879524,11.154669,446
SHAPE04398,45.879524,11.154784,447
SHAPE04398,45.8795,11.154893,448
SHAPE04398,45.879463,11.154988,449
SHAPE04398,45.87942,11.155049,450
SHAPE04398,45.87936,11.155096,451
SHAPE04398,45.879246,11.155166,452
SHAPE04398,45.878872,11.155353,453
SHAPE04398,45.878777,11.155399,454
SHAPE04398,45.878677,11.155419,455
SHAPE04398,45.87862,11.155403,456
SHAPE04398,45.87858,11.155353,457
SHAPE04398,45.878574,11.155279,458
SHAPE04398,45.8786,11.155207,459
SHAPE04398,45.878647,11.155168,460
SHAPE04398,45.87871,11.155139,461
SHAPE04398,45.87881,11.155109,462
SHAPE04398,45.878887,11.155087,463
SHAPE04398,45.878952,11.155051,464
SHAPE04398,45.87901,11.154987,465
SHAPE04398,45.879066,11.154892,466
SHAPE04398,45.879086,11.154812,467
SHAPE04398,45.879093,11.154699,468
SHAPE04398,45.87908,11.154586,469
SHAPE04398,45.87905,11.154488,470
SHAPE04398,45.87902,11.154408,471
SHAPE04398,45.878963,11.15431,472
SHAPE04398,45.878883,11.154187,473
SHAPE04398,45.878685,11.153854,474
SHAPE04398,45.878647,11.153772,475
SHAPE04398,45.878613,11.153669,476
SHAPE04398,45.87859,11.153543,477
SHAPE04398,45.878582,11.153439,478
SHAPE04398,45.8786,11.153308,479
SHAPE04398,45.878635,11.153167,480
SHAPE04398,45.878696,11.153011,481
SHAPE04398,45.87875,11.152904,482
SHAPE04398,45.8788,11.152802,483
SHAPE04398,45.87886,11.152602,484
SHAPE04398,45.87892,11.152408,485
SHAPE04398,45.87892,11.152408,486
SHAPE04398,45.878983,11.152213,487
SHAPE04398,45.87899,11.152081,488
SHAPE04398,45.879005,11.151934,489
SHAPE04398,45.879032,11.151857,490
SHAPE04398,45.87909,11.151782,491
SHAPE04398,45.879147,11.15169,492
SHAPE04398,45.8792,11.15158,493
SHAPE04398,45.879227,11.151454,494
SHAPE04398,45.879242,11.151312,495
SHAPE04398,45.87923,11.151136,496
SHAPE04398,45.8791,11.150835,497
SHAPE04398,45.879005,11.150604,498
SHAPE04398,45.878952,11.150445,499
SHAPE04398,45.87894,11.150376,500
SHAPE04398,45.878933,11.150234,501
SHAPE04398,45.878952,11.150075,502
SHAPE04398,45.878956,11.150028,503
SHAPE04398,45.87898,11.149885,504
SHAPE04398,45.878975,11.149741,505
SHAPE04398,45.878967,11.149671,506
SHAPE04398,45.878952,11.149585,507
SHAPE04398,45.878944,11.14957,508
SHAPE04398,45.878914,11.149463,509
SHAPE04398,45.8789,11.149408,510
SHAPE04398,45.87884,11.149181,511
SHAPE04398,45.878735,11.148808,512
SHAPE04398,45.87873,11.148788,513
SHAPE04398,45.87873,11.148788,514
SHAPE04398,45.878616,11.14835,515
SHAPE04398,45.878487,11.147924,516
SHAPE04398,45.878418,11.147634,517
SHAPE04398,45.8784,11.147552,518
SHAPE04398,45.878376,11.147408,519
SHAPE04398,45.878357,11.147142,520
SHAPE04398,45.878338,11.146894,521
SHAPE04398,45.878345,11.146728,522
SHAPE04398,45.878372,11.146609,523
SHAPE04398,45.878407,11.146515,524
SHAPE04398,45.87846,11.146418,525
SHAPE04398,45.87855,11.146318,526
SHAPE04398,45.87865,11.146241,527
SHAPE04398,45.878716,11.146194,528
SHAPE04398,45.87879,11.146111,529
SHAPE04398,45.878872,11.145993,530
SHAPE04398,45.878918,11.14586,531
SHAPE04398,45.878937,11.145709,532
SHAPE04398,45.87894,11.145557,533
SHAPE04398,45.87892,11.145441,534
SHAPE04398,45.87887,11.145302,535
SHAPE04398,45.878784,11.145178,536
SHAPE04398,45.878674,11.145085,537
SHAPE04398,45.87856,11.145022,538
SHAPE04398,45.87844,11.144955,539
SHAPE04398,45.878334,11.144879,540
SHAPE04398,45.878242,11.144784,541
SHAPE04398,45.878162,11.144655,542
SHAPE04398,45.878113,11.144484,543
SHAPE04398,45.878082,11.144295,544
SHAPE04398,45.878056,11.144103,545
SHAPE04398,45.87806,11.143935,546
SHAPE04398,45.8781,11.143744,547
SHAPE04398,45.87816,11.143625,548
SHAPE04398,45.878197,11.143538,549
SHAPE04398,45.878212,11.143357,550
SHAPE04398,45.87821,11.143127,551
SHAPE04398,45.878197,11.142881,552
SHAPE04398,45.87819,11.142621,553
SHAPE04398,45.87819,11.142455,554
SHAPE04398,45.878197,11.142305,555
SHAPE04398,45.878204,11.142224,556
SHAPE04398,45.878204,11.142224,557
SHAPE04398,45.878216,11.142097,558
SHAPE04398,45.878254,11.14178,559
SHAPE04398,45.878254,11.141635,560
SHAPE04398,45.878235,11.141499,561
SHAPE04398,45.8782,11.141381,562
SHAPE04398,45.87814,11.141252,563
SHAPE04398,45.87806,11.141156,564
SHAPE04398,45.877785,11.140918,565
SHAPE04398,45.87765,11.140813,566
SHAPE04398,45.87755,11.14071,567
SHAPE04398,45.877476,11.140602,568
SHAPE04398,45.877426,11.140512,569
SHAPE04398,45.877388,11.14037,570
SHAPE04398,45.87737,11.140173,571
SHAPE04398,45.877396,11.139892,572
SHAPE04398,45.877422,11.139688,573
SHAPE04398,45.87747,11.139452,574
SHAPE04398,45.87752,11.139256,575
SHAPE04398,45.877583,11.139092,576
SHAPE04398,45.877674,11.138865,577
SHAPE04398,45.87773,11.1387,578
SHAPE04398,45.877785,11.138531,579
SHAPE04398,45.877808,11.138403,580
SHAPE04398,45.877846,11.138183,581
SHAPE04398,45.877907,11.137837,582
SHAPE04398,45.877968,11.137527,583
SHAPE04398,45.878,11.13728,584
SHAPE04398,45.87801,11.137033,585
SHAPE04398,45.878017,11.136629,586
SHAPE04398,45.87802,11.136313,587
SHAPE04398,45.878014,11.136145,588
SHAPE04398,45.87798,11.136043,589
SHAPE04398,45.877926,11.135949,590
SHAPE04398,45.877846,11.135872,591
SHAPE04398,45.877773,11.135831,592
SHAPE04398,45.877674,11.135818,593
SHAPE04398,45.877533,11.1358,594
SHAPE04398,45.87736,11.135792,595
SHAPE04398,45.8772,11.13581,596
SHAPE04398,45.877098,11.135769,597
SHAPE04398,45.877018,11.135705,598
SHAPE04398,45.876934,11.135582,599
SHAPE04398,45.876884,11.135441,600
SHAPE04398,45.876877,11.13524,601
SHAPE04398,45.876915,11.1351,602
SHAPE04398,45.877014,11.134916,603
SHAPE04398,45.877087,11.134718,604
SHAPE04398,45.877148,11.134526,605
SHAPE04398,45.877197,11.134373,606
SHAPE04398,45.877274,11.134105,607
SHAPE04398,45.877422,11.133607,608
SHAPE04398,45.87749,11.133356,609
SHAPE04398,45.877533,11.133123,610
SHAPE04398,45.877567,11.132882,611
SHAPE04398,45.87758,11.132611,612
SHAPE04398,45.87759,11.132329,613
SHAPE04398,45.877598,11.132092,614
SHAPE04398,45.87761,11.131786,615
SHAPE04398,45.87763,11.13151,616
SHAPE04398,45.877663,11.131348,617
SHAPE04398,45.877712,11.13121,618
SHAPE04398,45.877758,11.131137,619
SHAPE04398,45.877846,11.131048,620
SHAPE04398,45.877956,11.130908,621
SHAPE04398,45.87805,11.130784,622
SHAPE04398,45.8781,11.130674,623
SHAPE04398,45.878124,11.130567,624
SHAPE04398,45.878155,11.130426,625
SHAPE04398,45.878147,11.130293,626
SHAPE04398,45.878128,11.13017,627
SHAPE04398,45.878082,11.130032,628
SHAPE04398,45.878006,11.129948,629
SHAPE04398,45.87796,11.129891,630
SHAPE04398,45.87789,11.129835,631
SHAPE04398,45.87783,11.129785,632
SHAPE04398,45.877815,11.129772,633
SHAPE04398,45.877815,11.129772,634
SHAPE04398,45.877747,11.129713,635
SHAPE04398,45.877678,11.129634,636
SHAPE04398,45.877598,11.129521,637
SHAPE04398,45.877552,11.129347,638
SHAPE04398,45.877502,11.129222,639
SHAPE04398,45.877438,11.129137,640
SHAPE04398,45.877357,11.129022,641
SHAPE04398,45.87733,11.128941,642
SHAPE04398,45.87731,11.128838,643
SHAPE04398,45.8773,11.128691,644
SHAPE04398,45.877285,11.12838,645
SHAPE04398,45.87726,11.128061,646
SHAPE04398,45.87725,11.127789,647
SHAPE04398,45.877274,11.127602,648
SHAPE04398,45.87731,11.127407,649
SHAPE04398,45.877377,11.127176,650
SHAPE04398,45.877415,11.127001,651
SHAPE04398,45.877415,11.126859,652
SHAPE04398,45.87738,11.126709,653
SHAPE04398,45.877304,11.126555,654
SHAPE04398,45.877213,11.126427,655
SHAPE04398,45.877098,11.126277,656
SHAPE04398,45.876976,11.12609,657
SHAPE04398,45.8769,11.125876,658
SHAPE04398,45.876854,11.125651,659
SHAPE04398,45.876812,11.12538,660
SHAPE04398,45.876774,11.12515,661
SHAPE04398,45.876747,11.124983,662
SHAPE04398,45.876705,11.124771,663
SHAPE04398,45.876694,11.12458,664
SHAPE04398,45.8767,11.124441,665
SHAPE04398,45.876717,11.12425,666
SHAPE04398,45.876717,11.12425,667
SHAPE04398,45.87673,11.124063,668
SHAPE04398,45.87675,11.123812,669
SHAPE04398,45.87677,11.123626,670
SHAPE04398,45.87678,11.123439,671
SHAPE04398,45.876778,11.123246,672
SHAPE04398,45.876762,11.123072,673
SHAPE04398,45.876663,11.12202,674
SHAPE04398,45.876633,11.121733,675
SHAPE04398,45.876587,11.121504,676
SHAPE04398,45.8765,11.121129,677
SHAPE04398,45.876484,11.120999,678
SHAPE04398,45.87648,11.120874,679
SHAPE04398,45.876503,11.120736,680
SHAPE04398,45.87653,11.12061,681
SHAPE04398,45.876545,11.12046,682
SHAPE04398,45.87654,11.120314,683
SHAPE04398,45.876522,11.120168,684
SHAPE04398,45.876488,11.120005,685
SHAPE04398,45.876377,11.119575,686
SHAPE04398,45.876194,11.118858,687
SHAPE04398,45.876175,11.118724,688
SHAPE04398,45.876144,11.118573,689
SHAPE04398,45.876106,11.118254,690
SHAPE04398,45.87606,11.118042,691
SHAPE04398,45.875965,11.11777,692
SHAPE04398,45.875572,11.116722,693
SHAPE04398,45.875523,11.116415,694
SHAPE04398,45.87552,11.116203,695
SHAPE04398,45.87555,11.116005,696
SHAPE04398,45.875626,11.115828,697
SHAPE04398,45.875713,11.115589,698
SHAPE04398,45.875828,11.11523,699
SHAPE04398,45.875923,11.114921,700
SHAPE04398,45.876053,11.114551,701
SHAPE04398,45.876232,11.114141,702
SHAPE04398,45.87641,11.113787,703
SHAPE04398,45.876617,11.113309,704
SHAPE04398,45.87676,11.113062,705
SHAPE04398,45.87694,11.112936,706
SHAPE04398,45.877098,11.112906,707
SHAPE04398,45.877308,11.112985,708
SHAPE04398,45.877506,11.113032,709
SHAPE04398,45.878006,11.112708,710
SHAPE04398,45.878258,11.112301,711
SHAPE04398,45.87856,11.11196,712
SHAPE04398,45.878796,11.111707,713
SHAPE04398,45.87887,11.111374,714
SHAPE04398,45.87883,11.111147,715
SHAPE04398,45.87883,11.111147,716
SHAPE04398,45.878815,11.111096,717
SHAPE04398,45.87861,11.110919,718
SHAPE04398,45.87818,11.110653,719
SHAPE04398,45.878002,11.110587,720
SHAPE04398,45.877827,11.110366,721
SHAPE04398,45.877388,11.109703,722
SHAPE04398,45.877308,11.109551,723
SHAPE04398,45.877296,11.109366,724
SHAPE04398,45.8773,11.109194,725
SHAPE04398,45.877342,11.109011,726
SHAPE04398,45.8776,11.108388,727
SHAPE04398,45.877674,11.10808,728
SHAPE04398,45.87768,11.1078,729
SHAPE04398,45.877445,11.106556,730
SHAPE04398,45.87723,11.106183,731
SHAPE04398,45.877064,11.105919,732
SHAPE04398,45.877064,11.105919,733
SHAPE04398,45.876698,11.105342,734
SHAPE04398,45.87655,11.104967,735
SHAPE04398,45.876514,11.104834,736
SHAPE04398,45.87651,11.104636,737
SHAPE04398,45.87657,11.10433,738
SHAPE04398,45.876633,11.10411,739
SHAPE04398,45.876656,11.103814,740
SHAPE04398,45.876633,11.103659,741
SHAPE04398,45.876568,11.103509,742
SHAPE04398,45.876366,11.103333,743
SHAPE04398,45.876255,11.103139,744
SHAPE04398,45.87623,11.102915,745
SHAPE04398,45.876244,11.102666,746
SHAPE04398,45.876297,11.102441,747
SHAPE04398,45.87637,11.102212,748
SHAPE04398,45.876377,11.102018,749
SHAPE04398,45.87634,11.101837,750
SHAPE04398,45.876266,11.101707,751
SHAPE04398,45.876072,11.101516,752
SHAPE04398,45.875996,11.101274,753
SHAPE04398,45.87599,11.10094,754
SHAPE04398,45.87599,11.100449,755
SHAPE04398,45.875935,11.100253,756
SHAPE04398,45.875763,11.100047,757
SHAPE04398,45.875298,11.099577,758
SHAPE04398,45.875233,11.099491,759
SHAPE04398,45.875187,11.099092,760
SHAPE04398,45.87515,11.098606,761
SHAPE04398,45.87514,11.098414,762
SHAPE04398,45.87511,11.097939,763
SHAPE04398,45.87505,11.097606,764
SHAPE04398,45.874897,11.097252,765
SHAPE04398,45.874638,11.096816,766
SHAPE04398,45.87418,11.096848,767
SHAPE04398,45.873947,11.096862,768
SHAPE04398,45.873825,11.096787,769
SHAPE04398,45.873627,11.09641,770
SHAPE04398,45.8732,11.095469,771
SHAPE04398,45.8731,11.095099,772
SHAPE04398,45.8735,11.093399,773
SHAPE04398,45.87348,11.092938,774
SHAPE04398,45.87341,11.092651,775
SHAPE04398,45.87355,11.091874,776
SHAPE04398,45.87355,11.091442,777
SHAPE04398,45.87365,11.09117,778
SHAPE04398,45.87461,11.090577,779
SHAPE04398,45.874832,11.09029,780
SHAPE04398,45.875244,11.089937,781
SHAPE04398,45.875305,11.089642,782
SHAPE04398,45.87518,11.088825,783
SHAPE04398,45.875214,11.088552,784
SHAPE04398,45.875343,11.088273,785
SHAPE04398,45.875668,11.088102,786
SHAPE04398,45.877308,11.08688,787
SHAPE04398,45.877495,11.08664,788
SHAPE04398,45.877792,11.085614,789
SHAPE04398,45.87819,11.084938,790
SHAPE04398,45.878464,11.084041,791
SHAPE04398,45.878464,11.084041,792
SHAPE04398,45.878487,11.08397,793
SHAPE04398,45.878693,11.083209,794
SHAPE04398,45.8788,11.082179,795
SHAPE04398,45.879086,11.081405,796
SHAPE04398,45.879333,11.080274,797
SHAPE04398,45.879635,11.079068,798
SHAPE04398,45.87993,11.078348,799
SHAPE04398,45.880367,11.077545,800
SHAPE04398,45.880585,11.077019,801
SHAPE04398,45.880863,11.076178,802
SHAPE04398,45.880978,11.075892,803
SHAPE04398,45.88112,11.075599,804
SHAPE04398,45.881454,11.075137,805
SHAPE04398,45.881943,11.074888,806
SHAPE04398,45.88204,11.0748,807
SHAPE04398,45.882423,11.074476,808
SHAPE04398,45.883007,11.073936,809
SHAPE04398,45.88324,11.07379,810
SHAPE04398,45.883812,11.073606,811
SHAPE04398,45.88418,11.073197,812
SHAPE04398,45.884224,11.073138,813
SHAPE04398,45.88431,11.073017,814
SHAPE04398,45.88431,11.073017,815
SHAPE04398,45.884426,11.072865,816
SHAPE04398,45.884453,11.072831,817
SHAPE04398,45.88479,11.072391,818
SHAPE04398,45.884834,11.072289,819
SHAPE04398,45.884815,11.072132,820
SHAPE04398,45.884754,11.072038,821
SHAPE04398,45.8846,11.072027,822
SHAPE04398,45.884083,11.072322,823
SHAPE04398,45.883842,11.072471,824
SHAPE04398,45.883747,11.072614,825
SHAPE04398,45.883568,11.072944,826
SHAPE04398,45.883354,11.073114,827
SHAPE04398,45.882984,11.073104,828
SHAPE04398,45.8828,11.073037,829
SHAPE04398,45.882694,11.07294,830
SHAPE04398,45.882637,11.072833,831
SHAPE04398,45.882324,11.072442,832
SHAPE04398,45.88222,11.072194,833
SHAPE04398,45.882133,11.07178,834
SHAPE04398,45.88213,11.071768,835
SHAPE04398,45.88213,11.071768,836
SHAPE04398,45.882053,11.071595,837
SHAPE04398,45.882126,11.071527,838
SHAPE04398,45.882248,11.071568,839
SHAPE04398,45.882313,11.071598,840
SHAPE04398,45.882442,11.071602,841
SHAPE04398,45.8826,11.071548,842
SHAPE04398,45.88272,11.071427,843
SHAPE04398,45.882816,11.071249,844
SHAPE04398,45.883038,11.070945,845
SHAPE04398,45.88312,11.070844,846
SHAPE04398,45.883198,11.070754,847
SHAPE04398,45.883244,11.070778,848
SHAPE04398,45.883568,11.070908,849
SHAPE04398,45.88365,11.070914,850
SHAPE04398,45.88382,11.070889,851
SHAPE04398,45.884026,11.07069,852
SHAPE04398,45.88419,11.07041,853
SHAPE04398,45.88428,11.070236,854
SHAPE04398,45.884296,11.070204,855
SHAPE04398,45.88432,11.070168,856
SHAPE04398,45.884453,11.06991,857
SHAPE04398,45.88461,11.06959,858
SHAPE04398,45.88461,11.06959,859
SHAPE04398,45.88473,11.069341,860
SHAPE04398,45.886433,11.065992,861
SHAPE04398,45.8866,11.065687,862
SHAPE04398,45.886925,11.065206,863
SHAPE04398,45.887154,11.064892,864
SHAPE04398,45.88726,11.06479,865
SHAPE04398,45.88755,11.064711,866
SHAPE04398,45.88786,11.064632,867
SHAPE04398,45.887913,11.064532,868
SHAPE04398,45.887924,11.064411,869
SHAPE04398,45.88791,11.064331,870
SHAPE04398,45.887875,11.064253,871
SHAPE04398,45.887825,11.064208,872
SHAPE04398,45.88771,11.0642,873
SHAPE04398,45.887577,11.06427,874
SHAPE04398,45.887417,11.064353,875
SHAPE04398,45.887253,11.064424,876
SHAPE04398,45.887093,11.064354,877
SHAPE04398,45.887012,11.06422,878
SHAPE04398,45.886974,11.064056,879
SHAPE04398,45.88693,11.063838,880
SHAPE04398,45.88693,11.063838,881
SHAPE04398,45.886814,11.063268,882
SHAPE04398,45.886787,11.063024,883
SHAPE04398,45.886795,11.062759,884
SHAPE04398,45.88682,11.062587,885
SHAPE04398,45.886925,11.062162,886
SHAPE04398,45.88698,11.061811,887
SHAPE04398,45.886974,11.061378,888
SHAPE04398,45.886974,11.061015,889
SHAPE04398,45.887028,11.060482,890
SHAPE04398,45.887062,11.060343,891
SHAPE04398,45.88715,11.060132,892
SHAPE04398,45.887363,11.059706,893
SHAPE04398,45.887486,11.059437,894
SHAPE04398,45.88756,11.059279,895
SHAPE04398,45.88756,11.059279,896
SHAPE04398,45.887592,11.059216,897
SHAPE04398,45.88779,11.058658,898
SHAPE04398,45.887894,11.05815,899
SHAPE04398,45.887917,11.057642,900
SHAPE04398,45.88794,11.056768,901
SHAPE04398,45.88797,11.056142,902
SHAPE04398,45.888042,11.055916,903
SHAPE04398,45.888126,11.055737,904
SHAPE04398,45.888275,11.055473,905
SHAPE04398,45.88841,11.054877,906
SHAPE04398,45.88841,11.054877,907
SHAPE04398,45.888435,11.05476,908
SHAPE04398,45.888557,11.054569,909
SHAPE04398,45.888706,11.05452,910
SHAPE04398,45.889027,11.054641,911
SHAPE04398,45.889267,11.054703,912
SHAPE04398,45.8894,11.054644,913
SHAPE04398,45.88951,11.054407,914
SHAPE04398,45.889484,11.054152,915
SHAPE04398,45.889412,11.054079,916
SHAPE04398,45.88926,11.053992,917
SHAPE04398,45.888985,11.053952,918
SHAPE04398,45.888733,11.053881,919
SHAPE04398,45.888447,11.053744,920
SHAPE04398,45.888355,11.053591,921
SHAPE04398,45.888298,11.053391,922
SHAPE04398,45.88829,11.05302,923
SHAPE04398,45.888325,11.052741,924
SHAPE04398,45.88837,11.052645,925
SHAPE04398,45.888428,11.052543,926
SHAPE04398,45.888557,11.052423,927
SHAPE04398,45.888752,11.052251,928
SHAPE04398,45.8888,11.052168,929
SHAPE04398,45.888817,11.052073,930
SHAPE04398,45.888813,11.052003,931
SHAPE04398,45.888794,11.051956,932
SHAPE04398,45.888767,11.051886,933
SHAPE04398,45.88871,11.051826,934
SHAPE04398,45.88851,11.051699,935
SHAPE04398,45.88839,11.051576,936
SHAPE04398,45.8883,11.051429,937
SHAPE04398,45.888252,11.051284,938
SHAPE04398,45.888245,11.051129,939
SHAPE04398,45.888264,11.050928,940
SHAPE04398,45.888317,11.050686,941
SHAPE04398,45.888363,11.050544,942
SHAPE04398,45.888367,11.050516,943
SHAPE04398,45.888416,11.050385,944
SHAPE04398,45.888508,11.050226,945
SHAPE04398,45.88879,11.049988,946
SHAPE04398,45.888905,11.049902,947
SHAPE04398,45.88898,11.049876,948
SHAPE04398,45.889114,11.049898,949
SHAPE04398,45.889576,11.050099,950
SHAPE04398,45.88981,11.050154,951
SHAPE04398,45.889915,11.050156,952
SHAPE04398,45.89064,11.050091,953
SHAPE04398,45.89103,11.049907,954
SHAPE04398,45.891373,11.049809,955
SHAPE04398,45.891525,11.049789,956
SHAPE04398,45.89195,11.049733,957
SHAPE04398,45.89204,11.049657,958
SHAPE04398,45.892063,11.049562,959
SHAPE04398,45.89206,11.049471,960
SHAPE04398,45.891994,11.049371,961
SHAPE04398,45.891285,11.048839,962
SHAPE04398,45.891132,11.048677,963
SHAPE04398,45.891068,11.048568,964
SHAPE04398,45.891014,11.048436,965
SHAPE04398,45.890987,11.048248,966
SHAPE04398,45.89098,11.047945,967
SHAPE04398,45.890984,11.04765,968
SHAPE04398,45.89102,11.047318,969
SHAPE04398,45.890995,11.047201,970
SHAPE04398,45.89099,11.047184,971
SHAPE04398,45.89098,11.047135,972
SHAPE04398,45.890934,11.047082,973
SHAPE04398,45.89089,11.047047,974
SHAPE04398,45.89089,11.047047,975
SHAPE04398,45.890934,11.047082,976
SHAPE04398,45.89098,11.047135,977
SHAPE04398,45.89099,11.047184,978
SHAPE04398,45.890995,11.047201,979
SHAPE04398,45.890923,11.047166,980
SHAPE04398,45.890747,11.04703,981
SHAPE04398,45.89066,11.046988,982
SHAPE04398,45.89048,11.04695,983
SHAPE04398,45.890263,11.046983,984
SHAPE04398,45.890057,11.047079,985
SHAPE04398,45.889744,11.047157,986
SHAPE04398,45.88958,11.047165,987
SHAPE04398,45.889385,11.047065,988
SHAPE04398,45.889526,11.046682,989
SHAPE04398,45.889706,11.046277,990
SHAPE04398,45.889816,11.046125,991
SHAPE04398,45.88983,11.046104,992
SHAPE04398,45.88987,11.045991,993
SHAPE04398,45.890026,11.045874,994
SHAPE04398,45.890076,11.045798,995
SHAPE04398,45.890118,11.045687,996
SHAPE04398,45.89016,11.045474,997
SHAPE04398,45.890167,11.045393,998
SHAPE04398,45.890198,11.045316,999
SHAPE04398,45.890247,11.04527,1000
SHAPE04398,45.890343,11.045182,1001
SHAPE04398,45.89044,11.045147,1002
SHAPE04398,45.89063,11.045083,1003
SHAPE04398,45.89067,11.045068,1004
SHAPE04398,45.890884,11.044823,1005
SHAPE04398,45.891003,11.044659,1006
SHAPE04398,45.891045,11.044554,1007
SHAPE04398,45.89106,11.044294,1008
SHAPE04398,45.891033,11.043827,1009
SHAPE04398,45.89103,11.04379,1010
SHAPE04398,45.891,11.043727,1011
SHAPE04398,45.89096,11.043693,1012
SHAPE04398,45.890995,11.043667,1013
SHAPE04398,45.89102,11.043628,1014
SHAPE04398,45.89104,11.043579,1015
SHAPE04398,45.89105,11.043524,1016
SHAPE04398,45.891045,11.043468,1017
SHAPE04398,45.89103,11.043417,1018
SHAPE04398,45.891006,11.043374,1019
SHAPE04398,45.890972,11.043344,1020
SHAPE04398,45.890934,11.043296,1021
SHAPE04398,45.890923,11.043252,1022
SHAPE04398,45.890907,11.043166,1023
SHAPE04398,45.890907,11.043038,1024
SHAPE04398,45.89092,11.041876,1025
SHAPE04398,45.89092,11.041765,1026
SHAPE04398,45.890923,11.04135,1027
SHAPE04398,45.890926,11.041131,1028
SHAPE04398,45.89093,11.040663,1029
SHAPE04398,45.89093,11.04058,1030
SHAPE04398,45.890938,11.039981,1031
SHAPE04398,45.890938,11.039871,1032
SHAPE04398,45.891026,11.03989,1033
SHAPE04398,45.891712,11.040037,1034
SHAPE04398,45.89176,11.040048,1035
SHAPE04398,45.891876,11.040098,1036
SHAPE04398,45.891903,11.039939,1037
SHAPE04398,45.892033,11.039598,1038
SHAPE04398,45.892075,11.039481,1039
SHAPE04398,45.892155,11.03926,1040
SHAPE04398,45.892223,11.039063,1041
SHAPE04398,45.89223,11.039035,1042
SHAPE04398,45.892303,11.038857,1043
SHAPE04398,45.892475,11.038425,1044
SHAPE04398,45.892475,11.038425,1045
SHAPE04398,45.892628,11.038049,1046
SHAPE04398,45.892647,11.037875,1047
SHAPE04398,45.892647,11.037636,1048
SHAPE04398,45.892647,11.037525,1049
SHAPE04398,45.89231,11.03752,1050
SHAPE04398,45.891953,11.037516,1051
SHAPE04398,45.89172,11.037512,1052
SHAPE04398,45.891582,11.03751,1053
SHAPE04398,45.891254,11.037505,1054
SHAPE04398,45.891026,11.037502,1055
SHAPE04398,45.890957,11.037501,1056
SHAPE04398,45.890957,11.03744,1057
SHAPE04398,45.890965,11.036715,1058
SHAPE04398,45.890965,11.035538,1059
SHAPE04398,45.890965,11.035457,1060
SHAPE04398,45.89097,11.035336,1061
SHAPE04398,45.891056,11.034954,1062
SHAPE04398,45.89109,11.034911,1063
SHAPE04398,45.891117,11.034858,1064
SHAPE04398,45.891136,11.034796,1065
SHAPE04398,45.891144,11.034731,1066
SHAPE04398,45.891132,11.03464,1067
SHAPE04398,45.8911,11.034559,1068
SHAPE04398,45.891052,11.034497,1069
SHAPE04398,45.89103,11.034477,1070
SHAPE04398,45.891,11.034464,1071
SHAPE04398,45.89097,11.034457,1072
SHAPE04398,45.890923,11.03446,1073
SHAPE04398,45.890873,11.03448,1074
SHAPE04398,45.890797,11.034415,1075
SHAPE04398,45.890747,11.034375,1076
SHAPE04398,45.89073,11.034368,1077
SHAPE04398,45.890614,11.034236,1078
SHAPE04398,45.890522,11.03416,1079
SHAPE04398,45.89045,11.034108,1080
SHAPE04398,45.890385,11.034075,1081
SHAPE04398,45.890026,11.033966,1082
SHAPE04398,45.889984,11.033973,1083
SHAPE04398,45.889545,11.033882,1084
SHAPE04403,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE04403,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE04403,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE04403,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE04403,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE04403,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE04403,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE04403,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE04403,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE04403,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE04403,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE04403,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE04403,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE04403,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE04403,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE04403,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE04403,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE04403,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE04403,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE04403,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE04403,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE04403,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE04403,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE04403,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE04403,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE04403,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE04403,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE04403,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE04403,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE04403,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE04403,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE04403,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE04403,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE04403,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE04403,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE04403,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE04403,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE04403,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE04403,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE04403,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE04403,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE04403,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE04403,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE04403,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE04403,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE04403,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE04403,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE04403,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE04403,46.29237,11.455709,49
SHAPE04403,46.2916,11.455237,50
SHAPE04403,46.29009,11.454315,51
SHAPE04403,46.289936,11.454139,52
SHAPE04403,46.289806,11.45395,53
SHAPE04403,46.2897,11.453733,54
SHAPE04403,46.289604,11.45349,55
SHAPE04403,46.289436,11.452991,56
SHAPE04403,46.289352,11.452724,57
SHAPE04403,46.28905,11.451805,58
SHAPE04403,46.288967,11.451547,59
SHAPE04403,46.28892,11.451275,60
SHAPE04403,46.28889,11.4509,61
SHAPE04403,46.288902,11.450632,62
SHAPE04403,46.288937,11.450326,63
SHAPE04403,46.289352,11.448776,64
SHAPE04403,46.289383,11.448588,65
SHAPE04403,46.28939,11.448474,66
SHAPE04403,46.289394,11.448315,67
SHAPE04403,46.28939,11.448084,68
SHAPE04403,46.289383,11.447906,69
SHAPE04403,46.289383,11.447857,70
SHAPE04403,46.289383,11.447857,71
SHAPE04403,46.28938,11.447662,72
SHAPE04403,46.289333,11.446834,73
SHAPE04403,46.28933,11.446486,74
SHAPE04403,46.289307,11.446261,75
SHAPE04403,46.28926,11.446062,76
SHAPE04403,46.289185,11.445902,77
SHAPE04403,46.288998,11.445708,78
SHAPE04403,46.288803,11.44558,79
SHAPE04403,46.288647,11.445471,80
SHAPE04403,46.28864,11.445383,81
SHAPE04403,46.2886,11.445315,82
SHAPE04403,46.288544,11.445285,83
SHAPE04403,46.288483,11.445301,84
SHAPE04403,46.288437,11.445359,85
SHAPE04403,46.288162,11.445106,86
SHAPE04403,46.288055,11.444981,87
SHAPE04403,46.28794,11.444748,88
SHAPE04403,46.287834,11.444315,89
SHAPE04403,46.287792,11.443973,90
SHAPE04403,46.287777,11.443323,91
SHAPE04403,46.287785,11.443156,92
SHAPE04403,46.287792,11.443071,93
SHAPE04403,46.287785,11.442716,94
SHAPE04403,46.287773,11.442648,95
SHAPE04403,46.28776,11.442545,96
SHAPE04403,46.28771,11.442282,97
SHAPE04403,46.28763,11.441988,98
SHAPE04403,46.287483,11.441664,99
SHAPE04403,46.28747,11.441634,100
SHAPE04403,46.28747,11.441634,101
SHAPE04403,46.287426,11.441538,102
SHAPE04403,46.28728,11.441217,103
SHAPE04403,46.287186,11.441003,104
SHAPE04403,46.28693,11.440477,105
SHAPE04403,46.2869,11.440503,106
SHAPE04403,46.28688,11.440507,107
SHAPE04403,46.286865,11.440503,108
SHAPE04403,46.286835,11.44047,109
SHAPE04403,46.2868,11.44043,110
SHAPE04403,46.286667,11.440258,111
SHAPE04403,46.28619,11.439438,112
SHAPE04403,46.285316,11.438498,113
SHAPE04403,46.285263,11.438455,114
SHAPE04403,46.285263,11.438455,115
SHAPE04403,46.285213,11.438423,116
SHAPE04403,46.284805,11.438179,117
SHAPE04403,46.284637,11.438084,118
SHAPE04403,46.28456,11.438004,119
SHAPE04403,46.284485,11.437914,120
SHAPE04403,46.28437,11.437737,121
SHAPE04403,46.28377,11.436805,122
SHAPE04403,46.283653,11.436649,123
SHAPE04403,46.283577,11.436571,124
SHAPE04403,46.283554,11.436547,125
SHAPE04403,46.282856,11.435821,126
SHAPE04403,46.28236,11.435306,127
SHAPE04403,46.282177,11.43515,128
SHAPE04403,46.281986,11.435037,129
SHAPE04403,46.28191,11.434996,130
SHAPE04403,46.28169,11.434887,131
SHAPE04403,46.281376,11.434769,132
SHAPE04403,46.281246,11.434718,133
SHAPE04403,46.281246,11.434718,134
SHAPE04403,46.281185,11.434695,135
SHAPE04403,46.280876,11.434593,136
SHAPE04403,46.280758,11.434547,137
SHAPE04403,46.28058,11.434488,138
SHAPE04403,46.280483,11.434454,139
SHAPE04403,46.280094,11.434316,140
SHAPE04403,46.279816,11.434227,141
SHAPE04403,46.279747,11.434198,142
SHAPE04403,46.279655,11.434173,143
SHAPE04403,46.279545,11.434144,144
SHAPE04403,46.279465,11.434122,145
SHAPE04403,46.27942,11.434111,146
SHAPE04403,46.27938,11.434086,147
SHAPE04403,46.2793,11.43402,148
SHAPE04403,46.27926,11.433939,149
SHAPE04403,46.27923,11.433867,150
SHAPE04403,46.279232,11.433811,151
SHAPE04403,46.279255,11.433725,152
SHAPE04403,46.279343,11.43337,153
SHAPE04403,46.279434,11.432943,154
SHAPE04403,46.279488,11.432698,155
SHAPE04403,46.279564,11.432352,156
SHAPE04403,46.279583,11.432271,157
SHAPE04403,46.279617,11.432088,158
SHAPE04403,46.279625,11.431949,159
SHAPE04403,46.279613,11.431808,160
SHAPE04403,46.279575,11.431624,161
SHAPE04403,46.27952,11.431448,162
SHAPE04403,46.278984,11.430156,163
SHAPE04403,46.27897,11.43012,164
SHAPE04403,46.27897,11.43012,165
SHAPE04403,46.278885,11.429917,166
SHAPE04403,46.278854,11.429843,167
SHAPE04403,46.27772,11.427098,168
SHAPE04403,46.277676,11.426986,169
SHAPE04403,46.277607,11.426845,170
SHAPE04403,46.27756,11.426775,171
SHAPE04403,46.277523,11.426719,172
SHAPE04403,46.277428,11.426628,173
SHAPE04403,46.277348,11.42655,174
SHAPE04403,46.276814,11.426052,175
SHAPE04403,46.276676,11.425957,176
SHAPE04403,46.276535,11.425901,177
SHAPE04403,46.276394,11.425907,178
SHAPE04403,46.276226,11.425921,179
SHAPE04403,46.276146,11.425932,180
SHAPE04403,46.276047,11.425907,181
SHAPE04403,46.275974,11.425847,182
SHAPE04403,46.27593,11.42576,183
SHAPE04403,46.275894,11.425615,184
SHAPE04403,46.27585,11.424952,185
SHAPE04403,46.275806,11.424493,186
SHAPE04403,46.275784,11.424379,187
SHAPE04403,46.275753,11.424297,188
SHAPE04403,46.27541,11.423534,189
SHAPE04403,46.275208,11.422771,190
SHAPE04403,46.275185,11.422622,191
SHAPE04403,46.27518,11.422493,192
SHAPE04403,46.275223,11.421906,193
SHAPE04403,46.275227,11.421768,194
SHAPE04403,46.275204,11.421673,195
SHAPE04403,46.275166,11.421584,196
SHAPE04403,46.27511,11.421529,197
SHAPE04403,46.275036,11.4215,198
SHAPE04403,46.27465,11.421397,199
SHAPE04403,46.274605,11.421362,200
SHAPE04403,46.27456,11.421311,201
SHAPE04403,46.274517,11.421227,202
SHAPE04403,46.274494,11.421128,203
SHAPE04403,46.274475,11.420794,204
SHAPE04403,46.274475,11.420501,205
SHAPE04403,46.274498,11.420328,206
SHAPE04403,46.274532,11.420184,207
SHAPE04403,46.274612,11.419935,208
SHAPE04403,46.274723,11.419558,209
SHAPE04403,46.274757,11.419381,210
SHAPE04403,46.274776,11.419133,211
SHAPE04403,46.274796,11.418859,212
SHAPE04403,46.27479,11.418634,213
SHAPE04403,46.27476,11.418446,214
SHAPE04403,46.27468,11.418075,215
SHAPE04403,46.2746,11.417701,216
SHAPE04403,46.2745,11.41729,217
SHAPE04403,46.274483,11.417164,218
SHAPE04403,46.274487,11.417025,219
SHAPE04403,46.2745,11.4169,220
SHAPE04403,46.274628,11.416412,221
SHAPE04403,46.274628,11.416331,222
SHAPE04403,46.27461,11.416271,223
SHAPE04403,46.274582,11.416224,224
SHAPE04403,46.274555,11.416189,225
SHAPE04403,46.27451,11.416172,226
SHAPE04403,46.274464,11.416177,227
SHAPE04403,46.274406,11.416227,228
SHAPE04403,46.27436,11.416296,229
SHAPE04403,46.27429,11.416506,230
SHAPE04403,46.27426,11.416585,231
SHAPE04403,46.274235,11.416678,232
SHAPE04403,46.274227,11.416711,233
SHAPE04403,46.274227,11.416711,234
SHAPE04403,46.274208,11.416803,235
SHAPE04403,46.27421,11.416961,236
SHAPE04403,46.274345,11.417617,237
SHAPE04403,46.274395,11.417878,238
SHAPE04403,46.27441,11.418026,239
SHAPE04403,46.27441,11.418189,240
SHAPE04403,46.274395,11.418363,241
SHAPE04403,46.274364,11.418503,242
SHAPE04403,46.274334,11.418633,243
SHAPE04403,46.274273,11.418821,244
SHAPE04403,46.274235,11.418921,245
SHAPE04403,46.27417,11.419073,246
SHAPE04403,46.27393,11.419741,247
SHAPE04403,46.273827,11.420018,248
SHAPE04403,46.27365,11.420428,249
SHAPE04403,46.27349,11.420743,250
SHAPE04403,46.27347,11.420786,251
SHAPE04403,46.273388,11.420984,252
SHAPE04403,46.27336,11.421144,253
SHAPE04403,46.273335,11.421576,254
SHAPE04403,46.27333,11.421879,255
SHAPE04403,46.273357,11.422075,256
SHAPE04403,46.273357,11.422075,257
SHAPE04403,46.273373,11.422176,258
SHAPE04403,46.27342,11.422335,259
SHAPE04403,46.273533,11.422606,260
SHAPE04403,46.27362,11.422904,261
SHAPE04403,46.27367,11.423168,262
SHAPE04403,46.273693,11.423416,263
SHAPE04403,46.27373,11.423945,264
SHAPE04403,46.27374,11.424122,265
SHAPE04403,46.273727,11.424284,266
SHAPE04403,46.27368,11.42445,267
SHAPE04403,46.27363,11.424603,268
SHAPE04403,46.273617,11.424622,269
SHAPE04403,46.27355,11.424715,270
SHAPE04403,46.273396,11.424818,271
SHAPE04403,46.27323,11.424889,272
SHAPE04403,46.273006,11.424863,273
SHAPE04403,46.27287,11.424789,274
SHAPE04403,46.272808,11.424726,275
SHAPE04403,46.272743,11.424662,276
SHAPE04403,46.272484,11.424209,277
SHAPE04403,46.272427,11.424109,278
SHAPE04403,46.27293,11.417438,280
SHAPE04403,46.272873,11.41744,281
SHAPE04403,46.272785,11.417446,282
SHAPE04403,46.272507,11.417461,283
SHAPE04403,46.27247,11.417464,284
SHAPE04403,46.272457,11.416925,285
SHAPE04403,46.272453,11.41665,286
SHAPE04403,46.272415,11.416108,287
SHAPE04403,46.272408,11.415942,288
SHAPE04403,46.272408,11.415828,289
SHAPE04403,46.2724,11.415757,290
SHAPE04403,46.272366,11.415683,291
SHAPE04403,46.272293,11.415592,292
SHAPE04403,46.2722,11.415414,293
SHAPE04403,46.272053,11.415163,294
SHAPE04403,46.27195,11.41493,295
SHAPE04403,46.27181,11.414629,296
SHAPE04403,46.271336,11.413602,297
SHAPE04403,46.271248,11.413302,298
SHAPE04403,46.27117,11.413033,299
SHAPE04403,46.271133,11.412738,300
SHAPE04403,46.271103,11.412584,301
SHAPE04403,46.27106,11.412341,302
SHAPE04403,46.27097,11.412121,303
SHAPE04403,46.270866,11.411996,304
SHAPE04403,46.27084,11.411923,305
SHAPE04403,46.270664,11.411586,306
SHAPE04403,46.27046,11.411317,307
SHAPE04403,46.270252,11.41109,308
SHAPE04403,46.269848,11.410787,309
SHAPE04403,46.26942,11.410553,310
SHAPE04403,46.26877,11.410319,311
SHAPE04403,46.268555,11.410175,312
SHAPE04403,46.268555,11.410175,313
SHAPE04403,46.26848,11.410124,314
SHAPE04403,46.267776,11.408933,315
SHAPE04403,46.2675,11.408677,316
SHAPE04403,46.26709,11.408437,317
SHAPE04403,46.266968,11.40828,318
SHAPE04403,46.266876,11.408024,319
SHAPE04403,46.266777,11.40768,320
SHAPE04403,46.266716,11.40736,321
SHAPE04403,46.266693,11.407365,322
SHAPE04403,46.26668,11.407362,323
SHAPE04403,46.26666,11.40734,324
SHAPE04403,46.26662,11.407269,325
SHAPE04403,46.266388,11.40656,326
SHAPE04403,46.266388,11.40656,327
SHAPE04403,46.265774,11.404671,328
SHAPE04403,46.264996,11.403192,329
SHAPE04403,46.26461,11.402497,330
SHAPE04403,46.264503,11.402248,331
SHAPE04403,46.264442,11.401789,332
SHAPE04403,46.26435,11.401212,333
SHAPE04403,46.26423,11.400866,334
SHAPE04403,46.263817,11.400223,335
SHAPE04403,46.263653,11.39986,336
SHAPE04403,46.263477,11.399422,337
SHAPE04403,46.263275,11.398402,338
SHAPE04403,46.263153,11.39778,339
SHAPE04403,46.263153,11.39778,340
SHAPE04403,46.263,11.397021,341
SHAPE04403,46.262856,11.396363,342
SHAPE04403,46.262806,11.396053,343
SHAPE04403,46.262733,11.395568,344
SHAPE04403,46.262783,11.394747,345
SHAPE04403,46.262695,11.39415,346
SHAPE04403,46.262566,11.393841,347
SHAPE04403,46.262394,11.393595,348
SHAPE04403,46.261917,11.392751,349
SHAPE04403,46.261456,11.391903,350
SHAPE04403,46.261223,11.391434,351
SHAPE04403,46.260826,11.390074,352
SHAPE04403,46.260715,11.38953,353
SHAPE04403,46.260654,11.389005,354
SHAPE04403,46.26076,11.388301,355
SHAPE04403,46.260735,11.387848,356
SHAPE04403,46.26064,11.387556,357
SHAPE04403,46.26047,11.387213,358
SHAPE04403,46.260365,11.386827,359
SHAPE04403,46.260353,11.386432,360
SHAPE04403,46.260406,11.386152,361
SHAPE04403,46.260456,11.385713,362
SHAPE04403,46.2605,11.385355,363
SHAPE04403,46.260468,11.384932,364
SHAPE04403,46.26045,11.384829,365
SHAPE04403,46.26045,11.384829,366
SHAPE04403,46.26037,11.384366,367
SHAPE04403,46.260326,11.384088,368
SHAPE04403,46.260296,11.383896,369
SHAPE04403,46.260353,11.383005,370
SHAPE04403,46.260365,11.382735,371
SHAPE04403,46.26034,11.382417,372
SHAPE04403,46.25993,11.380404,373
SHAPE04403,46.259888,11.380169,374
SHAPE04403,46.25988,11.379887,375
SHAPE04403,46.26006,11.379162,376
SHAPE04403,46.260406,11.378143,377
SHAPE04403,46.260593,11.37752,378
SHAPE04403,46.26068,11.376876,379
SHAPE04403,46.26085,11.375307,380
SHAPE04403,46.260887,11.374885,381
SHAPE04403,46.260845,11.374499,382
SHAPE04403,46.260693,11.374233,383
SHAPE04403,46.26048,11.374062,384
SHAPE04403,46.260075,11.373847,385
SHAPE04403,46.259846,11.373658,386
SHAPE04403,46.259754,11.373457,387
SHAPE04403,46.259727,11.373249,388
SHAPE04403,46.259743,11.372996,389
SHAPE04403,46.259834,11.372753,390
SHAPE04403,46.259903,11.372567,391
SHAPE04403,46.260117,11.371991,392
SHAPE04403,46.26063,11.370895,393
SHAPE04403,46.26086,11.370105,394
SHAPE04403,46.260857,11.369324,395
SHAPE04403,46.260868,11.368495,396
SHAPE04403,46.260952,11.368044,397
SHAPE04403,46.261414,11.365728,398
SHAPE04403,46.261654,11.364638,399
SHAPE04403,46.261864,11.363865,400
SHAPE04403,46.26202,11.363119,401
SHAPE04403,46.262287,11.362379,402
SHAPE04403,46.262463,11.361837,403
SHAPE04403,46.26248,11.361164,404
SHAPE04403,46.262447,11.359424,405
SHAPE04403,46.26248,11.359009,406
SHAPE04403,46.26265,11.358464,407
SHAPE04403,46.262737,11.35691,408
SHAPE04403,46.26266,11.356309,409
SHAPE04403,46.262554,11.355873,410
SHAPE04403,46.262394,11.355415,411
SHAPE04403,46.262394,11.355415,412
SHAPE04403,46.26239,11.355402,413
SHAPE04403,46.26221,11.355002,414
SHAPE04403,46.26218,11.354957,415
SHAPE04403,46.262104,11.354853,416
SHAPE04403,46.26201,11.354765,417
SHAPE04403,46.26187,11.354692,418
SHAPE04403,46.261692,11.3547,419
SHAPE04403,46.26152,11.354731,420
SHAPE04403,46.260967,11.354827,421
SHAPE04403,46.260796,11.354911,422
SHAPE04403,46.26064,11.355102,423
SHAPE04403,46.260517,11.355274,424
SHAPE04403,46.26039,11.355454,425
SHAPE04403,46.26023,11.355539,426
SHAPE04403,46.25969,11.355627,427
SHAPE04403,46.25859,11.355736,428
SHAPE04403,46.258423,11.355746,429
SHAPE04403,46.258286,11.355641,430
SHAPE04403,46.258194,11.355489,431
SHAPE04403,46.25813,11.355327,432
SHAPE04403,46.25804,11.354935,433
SHAPE04403,46.257896,11.354182,434
SHAPE04403,46.257736,11.353463,435
SHAPE04403,46.257717,11.353072,436
SHAPE04403,46.25775,11.352677,437
SHAPE04403,46.257748,11.352378,438
SHAPE04403,46.25771,11.35214,439
SHAPE04403,46.25762,11.351972,440
SHAPE04403,46.25751,11.351849,441
SHAPE04403,46.257107,11.351557,442
SHAPE04403,46.25665,11.350939,443
SHAPE04403,46.256264,11.350465,444
SHAPE04403,46.25578,11.35004,445
SHAPE04403,46.25526,11.349617,446
SHAPE04403,46.255108,11.349548,447
SHAPE04403,46.25494,11.349497,448
SHAPE04403,46.254463,11.349524,449
SHAPE04403,46.254333,11.349523,450
SHAPE04403,46.254208,11.349482,451
SHAPE04403,46.253998,11.349327,452
SHAPE04403,46.253582,11.349033,453
SHAPE04403,46.253304,11.348865,454
SHAPE04403,46.252834,11.348824,455
SHAPE04403,46.252514,11.348804,456
SHAPE04403,46.251743,11.348832,457
SHAPE04403,46.2516,11.348796,458
SHAPE04403,46.25145,11.348739,459
SHAPE04403,46.251312,11.348643,460
SHAPE04403,46.25119,11.348519,461
SHAPE04403,46.251072,11.348374,462
SHAPE04403,46.250977,11.348223,463
SHAPE04403,46.250885,11.348026,464
SHAPE04403,46.250813,11.347809,465
SHAPE04403,46.25076,11.347539,466
SHAPE04403,46.250736,11.347214,467
SHAPE04403,46.250755,11.346473,468
SHAPE04403,46.25078,11.346075,469
SHAPE04403,46.25078,11.345821,470
SHAPE04403,46.250748,11.345412,471
SHAPE04403,46.250603,11.344981,472
SHAPE04403,46.25041,11.344517,473
SHAPE04403,46.25041,11.344517,474
SHAPE04403,46.250355,11.344395,475
SHAPE04403,46.250336,11.344368,476
SHAPE04403,46.250183,11.344113,477
SHAPE04403,46.250015,11.343864,478
SHAPE04403,46.249844,11.34366,479
SHAPE04403,46.249443,11.343391,480
SHAPE04403,46.248623,11.343074,481
SHAPE04403,46.248547,11.343049,482
SHAPE04403,46.248413,11.342999,483
SHAPE04403,46.24829,11.34294,484
SHAPE04403,46.248062,11.342941,485
SHAPE04403,46.24757,11.342999,486
SHAPE04403,46.246468,11.343122,487
SHAPE04403,46.24569,11.343043,488
SHAPE04403,46.245472,11.34309,489
SHAPE04403,46.245106,11.343306,490
SHAPE04403,46.24446,11.343745,491
SHAPE04403,46.243896,11.344062,492
SHAPE04403,46.243706,11.344203,493
SHAPE04403,46.24351,11.344296,494
SHAPE04403,46.24335,11.344305,495
SHAPE04403,46.243183,11.344205,496
SHAPE04403,46.243122,11.344131,497
SHAPE04403,46.243042,11.344012,498
SHAPE04403,46.242954,11.343819,499
SHAPE04403,46.24282,11.343445,500
SHAPE04403,46.242683,11.343116,501
SHAPE04403,46.242645,11.343019,502
SHAPE04403,46.24262,11.342908,503
SHAPE04403,46.242596,11.342668,504
SHAPE04403,46.242603,11.342503,505
SHAPE04403,46.24268,11.342253,506
SHAPE04403,46.242786,11.342086,507
SHAPE04403,46.243248,11.341508,508
SHAPE04403,46.24338,11.341343,509
SHAPE04403,46.24382,11.340906,510
SHAPE04403,46.244183,11.340804,511
SHAPE04403,46.244396,11.340721,512
SHAPE04403,46.24456,11.340611,513
SHAPE04403,46.24473,11.340376,514
SHAPE04403,46.244865,11.340134,515
SHAPE04403,46.245167,11.339642,516
SHAPE04403,46.245354,11.339411,517
SHAPE04403,46.245518,11.339274,518
SHAPE04403,46.24655,11.3384,519
SHAPE04403,46.24669,11.338312,520
SHAPE04403,46.246864,11.338277,521
SHAPE04403,46.24703,11.338313,522
SHAPE04403,46.247215,11.338412,523
SHAPE04403,46.24737,11.338411,524
SHAPE04403,46.24749,11.338344,525
SHAPE04403,46.247616,11.338196,526
SHAPE04403,46.24776,11.338031,527
SHAPE04403,46.24789,11.337967,528
SHAPE04403,46.24843,11.337777,529
SHAPE04403,46.248554,11.337732,530
SHAPE04403,46.248634,11.337583,531
SHAPE04403,46.248653,11.337437,532
SHAPE04403,46.24864,11.337276,533
SHAPE04403,46.24856,11.337074,534
SHAPE04403,46.248455,11.336908,535
SHAPE04403,46.24771,11.33598,536
SHAPE04403,46.247547,11.33579,537
SHAPE04403,46.247437,11.335582,538
SHAPE04403,46.247417,11.335371,539
SHAPE04403,46.247486,11.334991,540
SHAPE04403,46.247585,11.334641,541
SHAPE04403,46.24783,11.333782,542
SHAPE04403,46.247852,11.333634,543
SHAPE04403,46.247868,11.333487,544
SHAPE04403,46.24783,11.333231,545
SHAPE04403,46.247746,11.333015,546
SHAPE04403,46.247635,11.332866,547
SHAPE04403,46.247555,11.332802,548
SHAPE04403,46.24747,11.33275,549
SHAPE04403,46.24703,11.332652,550
SHAPE04403,46.246964,11.332632,551
SHAPE04403,46.246742,11.332577,552
SHAPE04403,46.246742,11.332577,553
SHAPE04403,46.246628,11.332549,554
SHAPE04403,46.246304,11.332429,555
SHAPE04403,46.245827,11.332083,556
SHAPE04403,46.245255,11.331743,557
SHAPE04403,46.24509,11.331614,558
SHAPE04403,46.24471,11.331244,559
SHAPE04403,46.244526,11.331123,560
SHAPE04403,46.244423,11.331087,561
SHAPE04403,46.244236,11.331105,562
SHAPE04403,46.24392,11.331189,563
SHAPE04403,46.243828,11.331199,564
SHAPE04403,46.24371,11.331162,565
SHAPE04403,46.24362,11.331088,566
SHAPE04403,46.243526,11.330905,567
SHAPE04403,46.2434,11.330592,568
SHAPE04403,46.243183,11.329893,569
SHAPE04403,46.243076,11.329622,570
SHAPE04403,46.24297,11.329404,571
SHAPE04403,46.242886,11.329121,572
SHAPE04403,46.24287,11.328855,573
SHAPE04403,46.242867,11.328433,574
SHAPE04403,46.242817,11.328197,575
SHAPE04403,46.24269,11.32802,576
SHAPE04403,46.24255,11.327859,577
SHAPE04403,46.24225,11.327498,578
SHAPE04403,46.241978,11.326864,579
SHAPE04403,46.241848,11.326632,580
SHAPE04403,46.24138,11.326277,581
SHAPE04403,46.241302,11.326153,582
SHAPE04403,46.241207,11.325948,583
SHAPE04403,46.24109,11.325404,584
SHAPE04403,46.240986,11.325187,585
SHAPE04403,46.240864,11.325048,586
SHAPE04403,46.240696,11.324924,587
SHAPE04403,46.240486,11.324842,588
SHAPE04403,46.2401,11.324693,589
SHAPE04403,46.23999,11.324677,590
SHAPE04403,46.23992,11.324668,591
SHAPE04403,46.23992,11.324668,592
SHAPE04403,46.23978,11.32465,593
SHAPE04403,46.23946,11.324734,594
SHAPE04403,46.239418,11.324744,595
SHAPE04403,46.239063,11.324838,596
SHAPE04403,46.23884,11.324911,597
SHAPE04403,46.238632,11.324903,598
SHAPE04403,46.237164,11.324353,599
SHAPE04403,46.237103,11.32432,600
SHAPE04403,46.236942,11.324209,601
SHAPE04403,46.23657,11.323867,602
SHAPE04403,46.23648,11.323803,603
SHAPE04403,46.236362,11.323758,604
SHAPE04403,46.236137,11.32373,605
SHAPE04403,46.235912,11.323727,606
SHAPE04403,46.235558,11.323726,607
SHAPE04403,46.23525,11.323733,608
SHAPE04403,46.235035,11.323815,609
SHAPE04403,46.234818,11.323997,610
SHAPE04403,46.234608,11.324214,611
SHAPE04403,46.23424,11.324614,612
SHAPE04403,46.234062,11.324905,613
SHAPE04403,46.233948,11.325151,614
SHAPE04403,46.233833,11.325345,615
SHAPE04403,46.23357,11.325544,616
SHAPE04403,46.2333,11.32573,617
SHAPE04403,46.233124,11.32585,618
SHAPE04403,46.232998,11.32586,619
SHAPE04403,46.232933,11.325825,620
SHAPE04403,46.232857,11.325757,621
SHAPE04403,46.23282,11.32569,622
SHAPE04403,46.23278,11.325582,623
SHAPE04403,46.232788,11.325408,624
SHAPE04403,46.232906,11.324915,625
SHAPE04403,46.232967,11.324288,626
SHAPE04403,46.232834,11.323405,627
SHAPE04403,46.232677,11.32238,628
SHAPE04403,46.232555,11.321898,629
SHAPE04403,46.232285,11.321156,630
SHAPE04403,46.23213,11.32072,631
SHAPE04403,46.2319,11.320421,632
SHAPE04403,46.231693,11.320158,633
SHAPE04403,46.231586,11.320005,634
SHAPE04403,46.231495,11.319827,635
SHAPE04403,46.23143,11.319624,636
SHAPE04403,46.231388,11.319495,637
SHAPE04403,46.231335,11.31935,638
SHAPE04403,46.23126,11.319193,639
SHAPE04403,46.231148,11.319073,640
SHAPE04403,46.231052,11.319024,641
SHAPE04403,46.231052,11.319024,642
SHAPE04403,46.23101,11.319002,643
SHAPE04403,46.230858,11.319017,644
SHAPE04403,46.230232,11.319422,645
SHAPE04403,46.229973,11.319541,646
SHAPE04403,46.228962,11.319888,647
SHAPE04403,46.228786,11.319937,648
SHAPE04403,46.228638,11.319907,649
SHAPE04403,46.22852,11.319851,650
SHAPE04403,46.228348,11.319675,651
SHAPE04403,46.22827,11.319515,652
SHAPE04403,46.22823,11.319331,653
SHAPE04403,46.228252,11.318881,654
SHAPE04403,46.228436,11.31802,655
SHAPE04403,46.228817,11.316195,656
SHAPE04403,46.228905,11.31578,657
SHAPE04403,46.228973,11.315158,658
SHAPE04403,46.228897,11.31474,659
SHAPE04403,46.228695,11.314192,660
SHAPE04403,46.228428,11.313485,661
SHAPE04403,46.22833,11.313282,662
SHAPE04403,46.22821,11.313128,663
SHAPE04403,46.22807,11.313045,664
SHAPE04403,46.227924,11.313008,665
SHAPE04403,46.227066,11.312899,666
SHAPE04403,46.226665,11.312886,667
SHAPE04403,46.22625,11.312993,668
SHAPE04403,46.226006,11.313007,669
SHAPE04403,46.225544,11.31289,670
SHAPE04403,46.225285,11.312774,671
SHAPE04403,46.225136,11.312708,672
SHAPE04403,46.2247,11.312487,673
SHAPE04403,46.22455,11.312446,674
SHAPE04403,46.224083,11.312442,675
SHAPE04403,46.22406,11.31241,676
SHAPE04403,46.223892,11.312412,677
SHAPE04403,46.223892,11.312412,678
SHAPE04403,46.22341,11.312418,679
SHAPE04403,46.223293,11.312458,680
SHAPE04403,46.223186,11.312523,681
SHAPE04403,46.223083,11.312636,682
SHAPE04403,46.22256,11.313665,683
SHAPE04403,46.222553,11.31368,684
SHAPE04403,46.22246,11.313884,685
SHAPE04403,46.222366,11.314003,686
SHAPE04403,46.222317,11.314065,687
SHAPE04403,46.222256,11.314112,688
SHAPE04403,46.22209,11.314241,689
SHAPE04403,46.221992,11.314312,690
SHAPE04403,46.221413,11.31477,691
SHAPE04403,46.221413,11.31477,692
SHAPE04403,46.221207,11.314934,693
SHAPE04403,46.22011,11.315772,694
SHAPE04403,46.21908,11.316797,695
SHAPE04403,46.218967,11.316908,696
SHAPE04403,46.21887,11.31695,697
SHAPE04403,46.218777,11.316963,698
SHAPE04403,46.218685,11.316937,699
SHAPE04403,46.216473,11.316542,700
SHAPE04403,46.216324,11.316532,701
SHAPE04403,46.216167,11.316572,702
SHAPE04403,46.215473,11.316931,703
SHAPE04403,46.214592,11.317208,704
SHAPE04403,46.213997,11.317546,705
SHAPE04403,46.213314,11.31789,706
SHAPE04403,46.212845,11.318161,707
SHAPE04403,46.212753,11.318187,708
SHAPE04403,46.21265,11.318132,709
SHAPE04403,46.212578,11.318022,710
SHAPE04403,46.21256,11.317882,711
SHAPE04403,46.21268,11.317327,712
SHAPE04403,46.21271,11.317079,713
SHAPE04403,46.21267,11.316879,714
SHAPE04403,46.212574,11.31669,715
SHAPE04403,46.212456,11.316521,716
SHAPE04403,46.21189,11.31574,717
SHAPE04403,46.211823,11.315561,718
SHAPE04403,46.211792,11.315379,719
SHAPE04403,46.211777,11.315191,720
SHAPE04403,46.21179,11.314956,721
SHAPE04403,46.211823,11.314773,722
SHAPE04403,46.21191,11.314531,723
SHAPE04403,46.212166,11.314011,724
SHAPE04403,46.212242,11.313911,725
SHAPE04403,46.21248,11.313688,726
SHAPE04403,46.21289,11.313396,727
SHAPE04403,46.214718,11.312101,728
SHAPE04403,46.216316,11.311235,729
SHAPE04403,46.216583,11.311067,730
SHAPE04403,46.21688,11.310815,731
SHAPE04403,46.217075,11.310555,732
SHAPE04403,46.217636,11.309755,733
SHAPE04403,46.218307,11.309023,734
SHAPE04403,46.21851,11.308814,735
SHAPE04403,46.21864,11.308615,736
SHAPE04403,46.21874,11.308388,737
SHAPE04403,46.21914,11.307429,738
SHAPE04403,46.219208,11.307256,739
SHAPE04403,46.21925,11.307064,740
SHAPE04403,46.21926,11.306912,741
SHAPE04403,46.21921,11.306568,742
SHAPE04403,46.219116,11.306324,743
SHAPE04403,46.21898,11.30614,744
SHAPE04403,46.218353,11.305628,745
SHAPE04403,46.218037,11.305384,746
SHAPE04403,46.217834,11.305209,747
SHAPE04403,46.217834,11.305209,748
SHAPE04403,46.217686,11.305078,749
SHAPE04403,46.217457,11.304859,750
SHAPE04403,46.21663,11.304094,751
SHAPE04403,46.215836,11.302917,752
SHAPE04403,46.215664,11.302745,753
SHAPE04403,46.21543,11.302615,754
SHAPE04403,46.21454,11.302359,755
SHAPE04403,46.214382,11.302222,756
SHAPE04403,46.21423,11.301987,757
SHAPE04403,46.214134,11.301627,758
SHAPE04403,46.214058,11.301148,759
SHAPE04403,46.214012,11.300898,760
SHAPE04403,46.21377,11.30064,761
SHAPE04403,46.21312,11.299833,762
SHAPE04403,46.21289,11.299569,763
SHAPE04403,46.21256,11.29932,764
SHAPE04403,46.21222,11.299166,765
SHAPE04403,46.211388,11.298917,766
SHAPE04403,46.21129,11.298816,767
SHAPE04403,46.211227,11.298676,768
SHAPE04403,46.211185,11.298273,769
SHAPE04403,46.21112,11.297501,770
SHAPE04403,46.211002,11.297209,771
SHAPE04403,46.210358,11.296215,772
SHAPE04403,46.210217,11.295971,773
SHAPE04403,46.21003,11.29565,774
SHAPE04403,46.2099,11.295287,775
SHAPE04403,46.209785,11.294618,776
SHAPE04403,46.20963,11.293412,777
SHAPE04403,46.209633,11.292766,778
SHAPE04403,46.20954,11.292254,779
SHAPE04403,46.209366,11.291849,780
SHAPE04403,46.209034,11.291289,781
SHAPE04403,46.208702,11.290708,782
SHAPE04403,46.2086,11.290329,783
SHAPE04403,46.208534,11.289786,784
SHAPE04403,46.208496,11.289415,785
SHAPE04403,46.20842,11.28904,786
SHAPE04403,46.208176,11.288281,787
SHAPE04403,46.208,11.287511,788
SHAPE04403,46.20787,11.287017,789
SHAPE04403,46.20778,11.286821,790
SHAPE04403,46.20778,11.286821,791
SHAPE04403,46.20787,11.287017,792
SHAPE04403,46.207703,11.28639,793
SHAPE04403,46.207623,11.285665,794
SHAPE04403,46.207542,11.285474,795
SHAPE04403,46.207443,11.285336,796
SHAPE04403,46.20734,11.285259,797
SHAPE04403,46.20723,11.285222,798
SHAPE04403,46.207016,11.285262,799
SHAPE04403,46.206787,11.285401,800
SHAPE04403,46.206604,11.285525,801
SHAPE04403,46.20597,11.28598,802
SHAPE04403,46.205635,11.286219,803
SHAPE04403,46.205505,11.286368,804
SHAPE04403,46.20536,11.286539,805
SHAPE04403,46.20465,11.287216,806
SHAPE04403,46.204285,11.287638,807
SHAPE04403,46.204144,11.287764,808
SHAPE04403,46.20407,11.287795,809
SHAPE04403,46.20399,11.287805,810
SHAPE04403,46.20389,11.287778,811
SHAPE04403,46.203815,11.287739,812
SHAPE04403,46.203735,11.287674,813
SHAPE04403,46.203663,11.287577,814
SHAPE04403,46.203617,11.287466,815
SHAPE04403,46.203594,11.287358,816
SHAPE04403,46.203575,11.287187,817
SHAPE04403,46.20359,11.287023,818
SHAPE04403,46.203617,11.286875,819
SHAPE04403,46.203876,11.286191,820
SHAPE04403,46.204594,11.28449,821
SHAPE04403,46.20481,11.283948,822
SHAPE04403,46.2049,11.283497,823
SHAPE04403,46.20509,11.282476,824
SHAPE04403,46.20514,11.282231,825
SHAPE04403,46.20514,11.28189,826
SHAPE04403,46.205082,11.281631,827
SHAPE04403,46.20499,11.281432,828
SHAPE04403,46.20484,11.281243,829
SHAPE04403,46.20419,11.280832,830
SHAPE04403,46.203953,11.280654,831
SHAPE04403,46.20367,11.28024,832
SHAPE04403,46.203487,11.279705,833
SHAPE04403,46.203285,11.279208,834
SHAPE04403,46.20263,11.278706,835
SHAPE04403,46.202377,11.278257,836
SHAPE04403,46.202015,11.276927,837
SHAPE04403,46.201347,11.275988,838
SHAPE04403,46.201042,11.275203,839
SHAPE04403,46.20092,11.275013,840
SHAPE04403,46.200787,11.274896,841
SHAPE04403,46.200626,11.274774,842
SHAPE04403,46.200226,11.27455,843
SHAPE04403,46.199768,11.274343,844
SHAPE04403,46.199615,11.274255,845
SHAPE04403,46.19947,11.274133,846
SHAPE04403,46.199356,11.273844,847
SHAPE04403,46.19933,11.273532,848
SHAPE04403,46.19941,11.273203,849
SHAPE04403,46.199547,11.272787,850
SHAPE04403,46.199673,11.272149,851
SHAPE04403,46.199696,11.27169,852
SHAPE04403,46.19961,11.270947,853
SHAPE04403,46.19954,11.270274,854
SHAPE04403,46.199432,11.269528,855
SHAPE04403,46.199375,11.269182,856
SHAPE04403,46.199265,11.2688,857
SHAPE04403,46.198727,11.267397,858
SHAPE04403,46.198578,11.266987,859
SHAPE04403,46.198532,11.266555,860
SHAPE04403,46.198605,11.2657,861
SHAPE04403,46.198677,11.264884,862
SHAPE04403,46.198723,11.264297,863
SHAPE04403,46.198776,11.263966,864
SHAPE04403,46.198963,11.263527,865
SHAPE04403,46.199146,11.263205,866
SHAPE04403,46.19925,11.262973,867
SHAPE04403,46.199284,11.262901,868
SHAPE04403,46.199333,11.262592,869
SHAPE04403,46.199352,11.262275,870
SHAPE04403,46.19936,11.261893,871
SHAPE04403,46.199398,11.259965,872
SHAPE04403,46.199406,11.259417,873
SHAPE04403,46.199383,11.259294,874
SHAPE04403,46.199356,11.259157,875
SHAPE04403,46.199272,11.258893,876
SHAPE04403,46.19912,11.258666,877
SHAPE04403,46.199028,11.258567,878
SHAPE04403,46.198914,11.25849,879
SHAPE04403,46.19874,11.258433,880
SHAPE04403,46.198536,11.258392,881
SHAPE04403,46.19814,11.258327,882
SHAPE04403,46.197983,11.258327,883
SHAPE04403,46.197823,11.258351,884
SHAPE04403,46.196815,11.258458,885
SHAPE04403,46.196396,11.258543,886
SHAPE04403,46.196198,11.258577,887
SHAPE04403,46.196163,11.258583,888
SHAPE04403,46.196163,11.258583,889
SHAPE04403,46.19602,11.258608,890
SHAPE04403,46.19565,11.258701,891
SHAPE04403,46.19498,11.258771,892
SHAPE04403,46.194027,11.258831,893
SHAPE04403,46.193848,11.258843,894
SHAPE04403,46.193707,11.258932,895
SHAPE04403,46.19361,11.25905,896
SHAPE04403,46.193447,11.259307,897
SHAPE04403,46.193348,11.259836,898
SHAPE04403,46.19325,11.2601,899
SHAPE04403,46.193073,11.260289,900
SHAPE04403,46.19297,11.260358,901
SHAPE04403,46.19285,11.260387,902
SHAPE04403,46.192745,11.260375,903
SHAPE04403,46.19266,11.260342,904
SHAPE04403,46.192284,11.260079,905
SHAPE04403,46.191956,11.259797,906
SHAPE04403,46.191853,11.259613,907
SHAPE04403,46.19178,11.259489,908
SHAPE04403,46.19175,11.259425,909
SHAPE04403,46.1916,11.259121,910
SHAPE04403,46.19151,11.25894,911
SHAPE04403,46.19151,11.25894,912
SHAPE04403,46.191498,11.25892,913
SHAPE04403,46.19138,11.258759,914
SHAPE04403,46.19129,11.258687,915
SHAPE04403,46.19117,11.258636,916
SHAPE04403,46.190178,11.258458,917
SHAPE04403,46.189682,11.258358,918
SHAPE04403,46.18958,11.258342,919
SHAPE04403,46.18939,11.258324,920
SHAPE04403,46.189102,11.258297,921
SHAPE04403,46.188866,11.258435,922
SHAPE04403,46.188576,11.258755,923
SHAPE04403,46.188435,11.258842,924
SHAPE04403,46.188232,11.258928,925
SHAPE04403,46.18806,11.258944,926
SHAPE04403,46.18794,11.25889,927
SHAPE04403,46.187912,11.258866,928
SHAPE04403,46.187653,11.258529,929
SHAPE04403,46.187553,11.258442,930
SHAPE04403,46.187458,11.258392,931
SHAPE04403,46.187458,11.258392,932
SHAPE04403,46.187416,11.258371,933
SHAPE04403,46.18735,11.258343,934
SHAPE04403,46.187046,11.258269,935
SHAPE04403,46.186863,11.2582,936
SHAPE04403,46.186756,11.258169,937
SHAPE04403,46.186676,11.258136,938
SHAPE04403,46.186584,11.258049,939
SHAPE04403,46.186474,11.257873,940
SHAPE04403,46.18625,11.257465,941
SHAPE04403,46.186108,11.257339,942
SHAPE04403,46.18594,11.257267,943
SHAPE04403,46.185726,11.257097,944
SHAPE04403,46.185616,11.256968,945
SHAPE04403,46.185425,11.256745,946
SHAPE04403,46.185215,11.256583,947
SHAPE04403,46.185207,11.256582,948
SHAPE04403,46.185028,11.256561,949
SHAPE04403,46.18468,11.256731,950
SHAPE04403,46.184387,11.25687,951
SHAPE04403,46.18428,11.256928,952
SHAPE04403,46.184155,11.25703,953
SHAPE04403,46.184063,11.257151,954
SHAPE04403,46.183983,11.25737,955
SHAPE04403,46.183945,11.257619,956
SHAPE04403,46.18393,11.257792,957
SHAPE04403,46.183903,11.257957,958
SHAPE04403,46.183846,11.25809,959
SHAPE04403,46.183704,11.2582,960
SHAPE04403,46.183525,11.258309,961
SHAPE04403,46.183388,11.258448,962
SHAPE04403,46.183308,11.258603,963
SHAPE04403,46.18326,11.258772,964
SHAPE04403,46.183243,11.258894,965
SHAPE04403,46.18322,11.25932,966
SHAPE04403,46.18322,11.259496,967
SHAPE04403,46.18318,11.260544,968
SHAPE04403,46.183216,11.26094,969
SHAPE04403,46.183224,11.261182,970
SHAPE04403,46.18318,11.261375,971
SHAPE04403,46.183117,11.261509,972
SHAPE04403,46.182983,11.261686,973
SHAPE04403,46.182823,11.261798,974
SHAPE04403,46.182636,11.261872,975
SHAPE04403,46.18245,11.261923,976
SHAPE04403,46.182247,11.262055,977
SHAPE04403,46.182137,11.262225,978
SHAPE04403,46.181984,11.262662,979
SHAPE04403,46.181858,11.263103,980
SHAPE04403,46.181713,11.263364,981
SHAPE04403,46.181625,11.263452,982
SHAPE04403,46.181465,11.26355,983
SHAPE04403,46.18124,11.263602,984
SHAPE04403,46.180992,11.263536,985
SHAPE04403,46.180954,11.263509,986
SHAPE04403,46.180927,11.263493,987
SHAPE04403,46.180553,11.263253,988
SHAPE04403,46.18043,11.263103,989
SHAPE04403,46.18039,11.26291,990
SHAPE04403,46.180393,11.262697,991
SHAPE04403,46.180428,11.262395,992
SHAPE04403,46.180943,11.260583,993
SHAPE04403,46.18097,11.260317,994
SHAPE04403,46.180923,11.260089,995
SHAPE04403,46.18085,11.259917,996
SHAPE04403,46.18054,11.25946,997
SHAPE04403,46.180187,11.258505,998
SHAPE04403,46.18009,11.258215,999
SHAPE04403,46.179993,11.258019,1000
SHAPE04403,46.180054,11.257982,1001
SHAPE04403,46.180054,11.257982,1002
SHAPE04403,46.179993,11.258019,1003
SHAPE04403,46.17982,11.257328,1004
SHAPE04403,46.179882,11.256657,1005
SHAPE04403,46.18002,11.256198,1006
SHAPE04403,46.180058,11.255905,1007
SHAPE04403,46.180065,11.255547,1008
SHAPE04403,46.179974,11.254971,1009
SHAPE04403,46.17976,11.254502,1010
SHAPE04403,46.179176,11.253676,1011
SHAPE04403,46.178825,11.253233,1012
SHAPE04403,46.178665,11.253033,1013
SHAPE04403,46.17811,11.252328,1014
SHAPE04403,46.177475,11.251568,1015
SHAPE04403,46.17714,11.251174,1016
SHAPE04403,46.176857,11.250872,1017
SHAPE04403,46.17671,11.250791,1018
SHAPE04403,46.176598,11.250754,1019
SHAPE04403,46.176422,11.250759,1020
SHAPE04403,46.176273,11.250826,1021
SHAPE04403,46.176155,11.250899,1022
SHAPE04403,46.175873,11.25119,1023
SHAPE04403,46.17575,11.251245,1024
SHAPE04403,46.175663,11.251248,1025
SHAPE04403,46.175552,11.251243,1026
SHAPE04403,46.17545,11.251199,1027
SHAPE04403,46.17531,11.251046,1028
SHAPE04403,46.17521,11.250871,1029
SHAPE04403,46.17511,11.25044,1030
SHAPE04403,46.17506,11.249994,1031
SHAPE04403,46.174946,11.249267,1032
SHAPE04403,46.17488,11.248854,1033
SHAPE04403,46.17483,11.248495,1034
SHAPE04403,46.174732,11.248165,1035
SHAPE04403,46.174652,11.248027,1036
SHAPE04403,46.17455,11.247944,1037
SHAPE04403,46.174404,11.247856,1038
SHAPE04403,46.174194,11.247884,1039
SHAPE04403,46.17386,11.248089,1040
SHAPE04403,46.173485,11.248322,1041
SHAPE04403,46.173286,11.248425,1042
SHAPE04403,46.173157,11.248474,1043
SHAPE04403,46.173054,11.24848,1044
SHAPE04403,46.172993,11.248479,1045
SHAPE04403,46.17292,11.248444,1046
SHAPE04403,46.1728,11.248302,1047
SHAPE04403,46.172775,11.248256,1048
SHAPE04403,46.1727,11.248111,1049
SHAPE04403,46.172554,11.247736,1050
SHAPE04403,46.172485,11.247575,1051
SHAPE04403,46.17238,11.247313,1052
SHAPE04403,46.172276,11.247089,1053
SHAPE04403,46.17218,11.246924,1054
SHAPE04403,46.17206,11.246793,1055
SHAPE04403,46.171906,11.246729,1056
SHAPE04403,46.171753,11.246719,1057
SHAPE04403,46.171597,11.246776,1058
SHAPE04403,46.17144,11.246913,1059
SHAPE04403,46.1712,11.247116,1060
SHAPE04403,46.171013,11.247168,1061
SHAPE04403,46.170837,11.24718,1062
SHAPE04403,46.17078,11.247177,1063
SHAPE04403,46.17078,11.247177,1064
SHAPE04403,46.17029,11.247004,1065
SHAPE04403,46.170048,11.246953,1066
SHAPE04403,46.169956,11.246953,1067
SHAPE04403,46.169853,11.246986,1068
SHAPE04403,46.169334,11.247244,1069
SHAPE04403,46.16924,11.247268,1070
SHAPE04403,46.168247,11.247123,1071
SHAPE04403,46.168068,11.247097,1072
SHAPE04403,46.167988,11.247081,1073
SHAPE04403,46.167866,11.247056,1074
SHAPE04403,46.167694,11.246906,1075
SHAPE04403,46.16752,11.246688,1076
SHAPE04403,46.167347,11.24629,1077
SHAPE04403,46.167065,11.245525,1078
SHAPE04403,46.167065,11.245525,1079
SHAPE04403,46.16706,11.24551,1080
SHAPE04403,46.166904,11.245121,1081
SHAPE04403,46.166695,11.244462,1082
SHAPE04403,46.166576,11.244223,1083
SHAPE04403,46.16631,11.243965,1084
SHAPE04403,46.16615,11.243852,1085
SHAPE04403,46.165844,11.243715,1086
SHAPE04403,46.16568,11.243642,1087
SHAPE04403,46.165184,11.243298,1088
SHAPE04403,46.164925,11.243095,1089
SHAPE04403,46.164833,11.243023,1090
SHAPE04403,46.164345,11.242204,1091
SHAPE04403,46.164158,11.241956,1092
SHAPE04403,46.163654,11.241508,1093
SHAPE04403,46.1631,11.241129,1094
SHAPE04403,46.162884,11.240981,1095
SHAPE04403,46.162884,11.240981,1096
SHAPE04403,46.162815,11.240935,1097
SHAPE04403,46.161972,11.240125,1098
SHAPE04403,46.161762,11.239905,1099
SHAPE04403,46.161335,11.239367,1100
SHAPE04403,46.161175,11.23922,1101
SHAPE04403,46.160973,11.23906,1102
SHAPE04403,46.160606,11.238845,1103
SHAPE04403,46.160522,11.238769,1104
SHAPE04403,46.160442,11.238639,1105
SHAPE04403,46.16039,11.238507,1106
SHAPE04403,46.16034,11.238278,1107
SHAPE04403,46.160267,11.23796,1108
SHAPE04403,46.1602,11.237641,1109
SHAPE04403,46.160175,11.237454,1110
SHAPE04403,46.16019,11.237304,1111
SHAPE04403,46.16024,11.237169,1112
SHAPE04403,46.16043,11.236857,1113
SHAPE04403,46.16053,11.236637,1114
SHAPE04403,46.16057,11.236309,1115
SHAPE04403,46.160545,11.235929,1116
SHAPE04403,46.1605,11.235595,1117
SHAPE04403,46.16042,11.234932,1118
SHAPE04403,46.160355,11.2347,1119
SHAPE04403,46.16025,11.234469,1120
SHAPE04403,46.160217,11.234412,1121
SHAPE04403,46.16019,11.234372,1122
SHAPE04403,46.160004,11.234201,1123
SHAPE04403,46.159492,11.233587,1124
SHAPE04403,46.159275,11.233309,1125
SHAPE04403,46.159256,11.233282,1126
SHAPE04403,46.159054,11.233024,1127
SHAPE04403,46.159054,11.233024,1128
SHAPE04403,46.159004,11.232963,1129
SHAPE04403,46.158684,11.232539,1130
SHAPE04403,46.15851,11.23232,1131
SHAPE04403,46.15823,11.232042,1132
SHAPE04403,46.157448,11.231468,1133
SHAPE04403,46.15715,11.231264,1134
SHAPE04403,46.156063,11.230527,1135
SHAPE04403,46.156082,11.230515,1136
SHAPE04403,46.156082,11.230515,1137
SHAPE04403,46.156063,11.230527,1138
SHAPE04403,46.155754,11.230319,1139
SHAPE04403,46.155273,11.229845,1140
SHAPE04403,46.15496,11.229537,1141
SHAPE04403,46.154457,11.228869,1142
SHAPE04403,46.154346,11.228719,1143
SHAPE04403,46.154068,11.228209,1144
SHAPE04403,46.15369,11.227236,1145
SHAPE04403,46.153576,11.227073,1146
SHAPE04403,46.153484,11.226943,1147
SHAPE04403,46.153004,11.226361,1148
SHAPE04403,46.151432,11.224617,1149
SHAPE04403,46.151226,11.224355,1150
SHAPE04403,46.151054,11.224113,1151
SHAPE04403,46.15104,11.224086,1152
SHAPE04403,46.150852,11.223723,1153
SHAPE04403,46.15084,11.2237,1154
SHAPE04403,46.15049,11.222959,1155
SHAPE04403,46.150352,11.222747,1156
SHAPE04403,46.150352,11.222747,1157
SHAPE04403,46.15033,11.222711,1158
SHAPE04403,46.150208,11.22253,1159
SHAPE04403,46.149918,11.222123,1160
SHAPE04403,46.14985,11.222029,1161
SHAPE04403,46.149708,11.221838,1162
SHAPE04403,46.149536,11.221431,1163
SHAPE04403,46.149197,11.220437,1164
SHAPE04403,46.149094,11.220144,1165
SHAPE04403,46.14896,11.21987,1166
SHAPE04403,46.148804,11.21964,1167
SHAPE04403,46.14862,11.219467,1168
SHAPE04403,46.148464,11.219357,1169
SHAPE04403,46.148224,11.219264,1170
SHAPE04403,46.148075,11.219267,1171
SHAPE04403,46.147907,11.2193,1172
SHAPE04403,46.147736,11.21938,1173
SHAPE04403,46.14733,11.219695,1174
SHAPE04403,46.14716,11.219831,1175
SHAPE04403,46.146866,11.2199,1176
SHAPE04403,46.146347,11.219925,1177
SHAPE04403,46.14616,11.21994,1178
SHAPE04403,46.14599,11.219938,1179
SHAPE04403,46.145927,11.219928,1180
SHAPE04403,46.145893,11.219921,1181
SHAPE04403,46.14573,11.219872,1182
SHAPE04403,46.145462,11.219722,1183
SHAPE04403,46.14503,11.219471,1184
SHAPE04403,46.144657,11.219254,1185
SHAPE04403,46.14458,11.219205,1186
SHAPE04403,46.14458,11.219205,1187
SHAPE04403,46.144184,11.218917,1188
SHAPE04403,46.143913,11.218781,1189
SHAPE04403,46.143906,11.218672,1190
SHAPE04403,46.143906,11.218444,1191
SHAPE04403,46.1439,11.21819,1192
SHAPE04403,46.14395,11.217831,1193
SHAPE04403,46.14396,11.21771,1194
SHAPE04403,46.143948,11.217647,1195
SHAPE04403,46.14422,11.21733,1196
SHAPE04403,46.14447,11.216925,1197
SHAPE04403,46.144676,11.216622,1198
SHAPE04403,46.144817,11.216413,1199
SHAPE04403,46.14549,11.215536,1200
SHAPE04403,46.14608,11.214703,1201
SHAPE04403,46.146645,11.213717,1202
SHAPE04403,46.146976,11.212891,1203
SHAPE04403,46.14735,11.211946,1204
SHAPE04403,46.147762,11.210639,1205
SHAPE04403,46.148117,11.209293,1206
SHAPE04403,46.148277,11.208786,1207
SHAPE04403,46.148468,11.208305,1208
SHAPE04403,46.148552,11.208099,1209
SHAPE04403,46.148735,11.207626,1210
SHAPE04403,46.14881,11.207391,1211
SHAPE04403,46.148846,11.207168,1212
SHAPE04403,46.148922,11.206773,1213
SHAPE04403,46.149002,11.206437,1214
SHAPE04403,46.149075,11.206453,1215
SHAPE04403,46.149143,11.2064,1216
SHAPE04403,46.14917,11.206299,1217
SHAPE04403,46.14916,11.206221,1218
SHAPE04403,46.149124,11.206159,1219
SHAPE04403,46.149075,11.206128,1220
SHAPE04403,46.149017,11.206135,1221
SHAPE04403,46.148975,11.205695,1222
SHAPE04403,46.14863,11.204721,1223
SHAPE04403,46.148262,11.204035,1224
SHAPE04403,46.147667,11.203391,1225
SHAPE04403,46.146015,11.201673,1226
SHAPE04403,46.14539,11.200977,1227
SHAPE04403,46.1448,11.200173,1228
SHAPE04403,46.144,11.19916,1229
SHAPE04403,46.143806,11.198973,1230
SHAPE04403,46.143806,11.198973,1231
SHAPE04403,46.143604,11.198782,1232
SHAPE04403,46.14298,11.198241,1233
SHAPE04403,46.142574,11.197838,1234
SHAPE04403,46.1425,11.197716,1235
SHAPE04403,46.142464,11.19753,1236
SHAPE04403,46.142426,11.197078,1237
SHAPE04403,46.14237,11.196862,1238
SHAPE04403,46.142273,11.196671,1239
SHAPE04403,46.142017,11.19636,1240
SHAPE04403,46.141987,11.196332,1241
SHAPE04403,46.141758,11.196107,1242
SHAPE04403,46.141697,11.195983,1243
SHAPE04403,46.141663,11.195868,1244
SHAPE04403,46.141663,11.195819,1245
SHAPE04403,46.141655,11.195673,1246
SHAPE04403,46.14167,11.195598,1247
SHAPE04403,46.141697,11.195518,1248
SHAPE04403,46.14175,11.195425,1249
SHAPE04403,46.141823,11.195404,1250
SHAPE04403,46.142296,11.195465,1251
SHAPE04403,46.142925,11.195622,1252
SHAPE04403,46.14307,11.195605,1253
SHAPE04403,46.143173,11.195434,1254
SHAPE04403,46.143257,11.195186,1255
SHAPE04403,46.143375,11.19509,1256
SHAPE04403,46.143635,11.194973,1257
SHAPE04403,46.143776,11.19487,1258
SHAPE04403,46.143982,11.19476,1259
SHAPE04403,46.1442,11.19466,1260
SHAPE04403,46.144302,11.19466,1261
SHAPE04403,46.144314,11.194332,1262
SHAPE04403,46.144344,11.194029,1263
SHAPE04403,46.144356,11.193988,1264
SHAPE04403,46.14437,11.193939,1265
SHAPE04403,46.14454,11.193716,1266
SHAPE04403,46.14454,11.193716,1267
SHAPE04403,46.144848,11.1933,1268
SHAPE04403,46.14491,11.193135,1269
SHAPE04403,46.14493,11.193044,1270
SHAPE04403,46.145195,11.192213,1271
SHAPE04403,46.14525,11.192083,1272
SHAPE04403,46.14532,11.191948,1273
SHAPE04403,46.14594,11.190923,1274
SHAPE04403,46.14623,11.190445,1275
SHAPE04403,46.14623,11.190445,1276
SHAPE04403,46.146297,11.190333,1277
SHAPE04403,46.146557,11.189903,1278
SHAPE04403,46.146652,11.189793,1279
SHAPE04403,46.146732,11.189723,1280
SHAPE04403,46.146805,11.189668,1281
SHAPE04403,46.14686,11.189631,1282
SHAPE04403,46.147038,11.189518,1283
SHAPE04403,46.147224,11.189376,1284
SHAPE04403,46.147305,11.189279,1285
SHAPE04403,46.147392,11.189138,1286
SHAPE04403,46.14743,11.189047,1287
SHAPE04403,46.147484,11.188918,1288
SHAPE04403,46.14776,11.188133,1289
SHAPE04403,46.147858,11.187953,1290
SHAPE04403,46.14845,11.187385,1291
SHAPE04403,46.14845,11.187385,1292
SHAPE04403,46.147858,11.187953,1293
SHAPE04403,46.14776,11.188133,1294
SHAPE04403,46.147484,11.188918,1295
SHAPE04403,46.14743,11.189047,1296
SHAPE04403,46.147392,11.189138,1297
SHAPE04403,46.147305,11.189279,1298
SHAPE04403,46.147224,11.189376,1299
SHAPE04403,46.147038,11.189518,1300
SHAPE04403,46.14686,11.189631,1301
SHAPE04403,46.146805,11.189668,1302
SHAPE04403,46.146732,11.189723,1303
SHAPE04403,46.146652,11.189793,1304
SHAPE04403,46.146557,11.189903,1305
SHAPE04403,46.146297,11.190333,1306
SHAPE04403,46.14594,11.190923,1307
SHAPE04403,46.14532,11.191948,1308
SHAPE04403,46.14525,11.192083,1309
SHAPE04403,46.145195,11.192213,1310
SHAPE04403,46.14493,11.193044,1311
SHAPE04403,46.14491,11.193135,1312
SHAPE04403,46.144848,11.1933,1313
SHAPE04403,46.14437,11.193939,1314
SHAPE04403,46.144356,11.193988,1315
SHAPE04403,46.144344,11.194029,1316
SHAPE04403,46.144314,11.194332,1317
SHAPE04403,46.144302,11.19466,1318
SHAPE04403,46.144356,11.194749,1319
SHAPE04403,46.14436,11.194806,1320
SHAPE04403,46.14436,11.194905,1321
SHAPE04403,46.14436,11.194986,1322
SHAPE04403,46.14435,11.195103,1323
SHAPE04403,46.144314,11.195313,1324
SHAPE04403,46.144268,11.195527,1325
SHAPE04403,46.144238,11.195706,1326
SHAPE04403,46.144184,11.195858,1327
SHAPE04403,46.144154,11.195963,1328
SHAPE04403,46.14415,11.196024,1329
SHAPE04403,46.144157,11.19611,1330
SHAPE04403,46.14419,11.196224,1331
SHAPE04403,46.14424,11.196357,1332
SHAPE04403,46.144306,11.196483,1333
SHAPE04403,46.14443,11.196632,1334
SHAPE04403,46.144466,11.196713,1335
SHAPE04403,46.14447,11.196805,1336
SHAPE04403,46.14444,11.196889,1337
SHAPE04403,46.144375,11.19698,1338
SHAPE04403,46.144238,11.197101,1339
SHAPE04403,46.144073,11.197197,1340
SHAPE04403,46.14388,11.19725,1341
SHAPE04403,46.143837,11.197285,1342
SHAPE04403,46.143814,11.197327,1343
SHAPE04403,46.143806,11.197379,1344
SHAPE04403,46.143818,11.197452,1345
SHAPE04403,46.143982,11.197701,1346
SHAPE04403,46.14426,11.198084,1347
SHAPE04403,46.14453,11.198438,1348
SHAPE04403,46.14469,11.198781,1349
SHAPE04403,46.144867,11.199315,1350
SHAPE04403,46.14495,11.199727,1351
SHAPE04403,46.14511,11.200267,1352
SHAPE04403,46.145325,11.200762,1353
SHAPE04403,46.14539,11.200977,1354
SHAPE04403,46.146015,11.201673,1355
SHAPE04403,46.147667,11.203391,1356
SHAPE04403,46.148262,11.204035,1357
SHAPE04403,46.14863,11.204721,1358
SHAPE04403,46.148975,11.205695,1359
SHAPE04403,46.149017,11.206135,1360
SHAPE04403,46.148964,11.20619,1361
SHAPE04403,46.14894,11.206279,1362
SHAPE04403,46.148956,11.206371,1363
SHAPE04403,46.149002,11.206437,1364
SHAPE04403,46.148922,11.206773,1365
SHAPE04403,46.148846,11.207168,1366
SHAPE04403,46.14881,11.207391,1367
SHAPE04403,46.148735,11.207626,1368
SHAPE04403,46.148552,11.208099,1369
SHAPE04403,46.148468,11.208305,1370
SHAPE04403,46.148277,11.208786,1371
SHAPE04403,46.148117,11.209293,1372
SHAPE04403,46.147762,11.210639,1373
SHAPE04403,46.14735,11.211946,1374
SHAPE04403,46.146976,11.212891,1375
SHAPE04403,46.146645,11.213717,1376
SHAPE04403,46.14608,11.214703,1377
SHAPE04403,46.14549,11.215536,1378
SHAPE04403,46.144817,11.216413,1379
SHAPE04403,46.144676,11.216622,1380
SHAPE04403,46.14447,11.216925,1381
SHAPE04403,46.14422,11.21733,1382
SHAPE04403,46.143948,11.217647,1383
SHAPE04403,46.14396,11.21771,1384
SHAPE04403,46.14395,11.217831,1385
SHAPE04403,46.1439,11.21819,1386
SHAPE04403,46.143906,11.218444,1387
SHAPE04403,46.143906,11.218672,1388
SHAPE04403,46.143913,11.218781,1389
SHAPE04403,46.14373,11.218707,1390
SHAPE04403,46.14373,11.218707,1391
SHAPE04403,46.143574,11.218645,1392
SHAPE04403,46.14344,11.218588,1393
SHAPE04403,46.143284,11.218522,1394
SHAPE04403,46.14303,11.218389,1395
SHAPE04403,46.14288,11.218354,1396
SHAPE04403,46.141838,11.218283,1397
SHAPE04403,46.141685,11.218291,1398
SHAPE04403,46.14153,11.218318,1399
SHAPE04403,46.14075,11.218665,1400
SHAPE04403,46.14056,11.21876,1401
SHAPE04403,46.138992,11.219552,1402
SHAPE04403,46.13857,11.21973,1403
SHAPE04403,46.138184,11.219995,1404
SHAPE04403,46.13797,11.220235,1405
SHAPE04403,46.13701,11.221275,1406
SHAPE04403,46.135677,11.222642,1407
SHAPE04403,46.135323,11.223008,1408
SHAPE04403,46.134712,11.223674,1409
SHAPE04403,46.1341,11.224442,1410
SHAPE04403,46.13397,11.224618,1411
SHAPE04403,46.133835,11.22471,1412
SHAPE04403,46.13368,11.224733,1413
SHAPE04403,46.133297,11.22463,1414
SHAPE04403,46.133003,11.224495,1415
SHAPE04403,46.132854,11.224427,1416
SHAPE04403,46.131775,11.224047,1417
SHAPE04403,46.131474,11.223891,1418
SHAPE04403,46.130566,11.223143,1419
SHAPE04403,46.13037,11.22295,1420
SHAPE04403,46.13023,11.222746,1421
SHAPE04403,46.130142,11.222568,1422
SHAPE04403,46.130013,11.222279,1423
SHAPE04403,46.129913,11.221914,1424
SHAPE04403,46.12946,11.22021,1425
SHAPE04403,46.129337,11.219828,1426
SHAPE04403,46.129147,11.219517,1427
SHAPE04403,46.128906,11.219295,1428
SHAPE04403,46.12864,11.219129,1429
SHAPE04403,46.12788,11.218728,1430
SHAPE04403,46.127785,11.218657,1431
SHAPE04403,46.127205,11.218224,1432
SHAPE04403,46.126545,11.217699,1433
SHAPE04403,46.12641,11.217517,1434
SHAPE04403,46.126312,11.217293,1435
SHAPE04403,46.126217,11.216974,1436
SHAPE04403,46.12608,11.216457,1437
SHAPE04403,46.125973,11.216157,1438
SHAPE04403,46.125862,11.215921,1439
SHAPE04403,46.12575,11.215811,1440
SHAPE04403,46.12557,11.215696,1441
SHAPE04403,46.12543,11.215672,1442
SHAPE04403,46.12528,11.215699,1443
SHAPE04403,46.12511,11.21577,1444
SHAPE04403,46.12492,11.215949,1445
SHAPE04403,46.124638,11.216269,1446
SHAPE04403,46.124504,11.216431,1447
SHAPE04403,46.124336,11.216557,1448
SHAPE04403,46.123425,11.216824,1449
SHAPE04403,46.122616,11.217017,1450
SHAPE04403,46.122112,11.21712,1451
SHAPE04403,46.12194,11.217122,1452
SHAPE04403,46.121616,11.217013,1453
SHAPE04403,46.12119,11.2168,1454
SHAPE04403,46.12105,11.216731,1455
SHAPE04403,46.120472,11.216452,1456
SHAPE04403,46.12044,11.216444,1457
SHAPE04403,46.12044,11.216444,1458
SHAPE04403,46.120235,11.216392,1459
SHAPE04403,46.120182,11.216378,1460
SHAPE04403,46.120117,11.216362,1461
SHAPE04403,46.11993,11.216383,1462
SHAPE04403,46.119774,11.216438,1463
SHAPE04403,46.11975,11.216374,1464
SHAPE04403,46.119717,11.216325,1465
SHAPE04403,46.11967,11.216293,1466
SHAPE04403,46.119625,11.216285,1467
SHAPE04403,46.119576,11.216299,1468
SHAPE04403,46.119537,11.216331,1469
SHAPE04403,46.119507,11.216376,1470
SHAPE04403,46.119488,11.216434,1471
SHAPE04403,46.11948,11.216496,1472
SHAPE04403,46.119328,11.216485,1473
SHAPE04403,46.118935,11.216569,1474
SHAPE04403,46.118534,11.216581,1475
SHAPE04403,46.11832,11.216567,1476
SHAPE04403,46.118084,11.21649,1477
SHAPE04403,46.1171,11.216079,1478
SHAPE04403,46.116646,11.215901,1479
SHAPE04403,46.11643,11.215802,1480
SHAPE04403,46.11624,11.215686,1481
SHAPE04403,46.11584,11.215405,1482
SHAPE04403,46.115627,11.215257,1483
SHAPE04403,46.115414,11.215091,1484
SHAPE04403,46.115345,11.215052,1485
SHAPE04403,46.11515,11.214941,1486
SHAPE04403,46.11433,11.214709,1487
SHAPE04403,46.114147,11.214588,1488
SHAPE04403,46.113987,11.214396,1489
SHAPE04403,46.113873,11.214173,1490
SHAPE04403,46.11308,11.212211,1491
SHAPE04403,46.11283,11.21172,1492
SHAPE04403,46.112526,11.211297,1493
SHAPE04403,46.11214,11.210805,1494
SHAPE04403,46.11198,11.210605,1495
SHAPE04403,46.11182,11.210397,1496
SHAPE04403,46.11182,11.210397,1497
SHAPE04403,46.111607,11.210122,1498
SHAPE04403,46.11127,11.20972,1499
SHAPE04403,46.110878,11.209393,1500
SHAPE04403,46.109833,11.208646,1501
SHAPE04403,46.10967,11.208529,1502
SHAPE04403,46.109154,11.208145,1503
SHAPE04403,46.10895,11.207996,1504
SHAPE04403,46.108673,11.207788,1505
SHAPE04403,46.10847,11.207696,1506
SHAPE04403,46.10823,11.207661,1507
SHAPE04403,46.107914,11.20768,1508
SHAPE04403,46.10761,11.207768,1509
SHAPE04403,46.10739,11.207921,1510
SHAPE04403,46.107224,11.208084,1511
SHAPE04403,46.10688,11.208474,1512
SHAPE04403,46.10668,11.208626,1513
SHAPE04403,46.10646,11.20867,1514
SHAPE04403,46.106297,11.208632,1515
SHAPE04403,46.10615,11.208537,1516
SHAPE04403,46.10588,11.208199,1517
SHAPE04403,46.105534,11.207804,1518
SHAPE04403,46.105396,11.207697,1519
SHAPE04403,46.105244,11.207609,1520
SHAPE04403,46.10502,11.207479,1521
SHAPE04403,46.10478,11.207406,1522
SHAPE04403,46.10357,11.207114,1523
SHAPE04403,46.102486,11.20702,1524
SHAPE04403,46.101147,11.2066,1525
SHAPE04403,46.100853,11.206476,1526
SHAPE04403,46.100586,11.206413,1527
SHAPE04403,46.100056,11.206448,1528
SHAPE04403,46.099815,11.206459,1529
SHAPE04403,46.09951,11.206455,1530
SHAPE04403,46.099354,11.206484,1531
SHAPE04403,46.099197,11.206541,1532
SHAPE04403,46.09878,11.206793,1533
SHAPE04403,46.09863,11.206835,1534
SHAPE04403,46.098534,11.206821,1535
SHAPE04403,46.098442,11.206787,1536
SHAPE04403,46.098324,11.206691,1537
SHAPE04403,46.0982,11.206511,1538
SHAPE04403,46.09804,11.206201,1539
SHAPE04403,46.097973,11.20608,1540
SHAPE04403,46.09785,11.205932,1541
SHAPE04403,46.097683,11.205789,1542
SHAPE04403,46.09747,11.20572,1543
SHAPE04403,46.097324,11.205726,1544
SHAPE04403,46.097187,11.205772,1545
SHAPE04403,46.097076,11.205825,1546
SHAPE04403,46.096966,11.205924,1547
SHAPE04403,46.096897,11.205899,1548
SHAPE04403,46.096752,11.205931,1549
SHAPE04403,46.096615,11.206074,1550
SHAPE04403,46.096287,11.206389,1551
SHAPE04403,46.095985,11.206526,1552
SHAPE04403,46.094925,11.2067,1553
SHAPE04403,46.094604,11.206605,1554
SHAPE04403,46.094288,11.206431,1555
SHAPE04403,46.09396,11.206297,1556
SHAPE04403,46.093765,11.206095,1557
SHAPE04403,46.093616,11.205816,1558
SHAPE04403,46.093494,11.20546,1559
SHAPE04403,46.093563,11.204224,1560
SHAPE04403,46.093567,11.203883,1561
SHAPE04403,46.093475,11.203629,1562
SHAPE04403,46.09295,11.203017,1563
SHAPE04403,46.092804,11.202823,1564
SHAPE04403,46.092693,11.202571,1565
SHAPE04403,46.09261,11.202272,1566
SHAPE04403,46.092583,11.201944,1567
SHAPE04403,46.092667,11.200936,1568
SHAPE04403,46.092655,11.200724,1569
SHAPE04403,46.09264,11.200525,1570
SHAPE04403,46.092365,11.199257,1571
SHAPE04403,46.092373,11.198535,1572
SHAPE04403,46.092342,11.198356,1573
SHAPE04403,46.09225,11.198222,1574
SHAPE04403,46.09216,11.198195,1575
SHAPE04403,46.092094,11.198205,1576
SHAPE04403,46.092014,11.198217,1577
SHAPE04403,46.091965,11.198244,1578
SHAPE04403,46.09181,11.198327,1579
SHAPE04403,46.091717,11.198368,1580
SHAPE04403,46.091522,11.198405,1581
SHAPE04403,46.091427,11.198424,1582
SHAPE04403,46.091427,11.198424,1583
SHAPE04403,46.09119,11.198472,1584
SHAPE04403,46.091026,11.198515,1585
SHAPE04403,46.090767,11.198732,1586
SHAPE04403,46.090336,11.199142,1587
SHAPE04403,46.0902,11.199232,1588
SHAPE04403,46.09006,11.199281,1589
SHAPE04403,46.089134,11.199291,1590
SHAPE04403,46.08822,11.199286,1591
SHAPE04403,46.087917,11.199203,1592
SHAPE04403,46.087692,11.199038,1593
SHAPE04403,46.087486,11.198839,1594
SHAPE04403,46.08665,11.198038,1595
SHAPE04403,46.086514,11.197907,1596
SHAPE04403,46.086227,11.197512,1597
SHAPE04403,46.08612,11.197278,1598
SHAPE04403,46.08606,11.197021,1599
SHAPE04403,46.086037,11.19683,1600
SHAPE04403,46.086025,11.196637,1601
SHAPE04403,46.086067,11.196334,1602
SHAPE04403,46.086132,11.196115,1603
SHAPE04403,46.08662,11.194867,1604
SHAPE04403,46.086674,11.194454,1605
SHAPE04403,46.08668,11.194101,1606
SHAPE04403,46.086662,11.193645,1607
SHAPE04403,46.086678,11.193342,1608
SHAPE04403,46.086773,11.192789,1609
SHAPE04403,46.086998,11.192241,1610
SHAPE04403,46.08726,11.191739,1611
SHAPE04403,46.087353,11.191563,1612
SHAPE04403,46.087852,11.190627,1613
SHAPE04403,46.087852,11.190627,1614
SHAPE04403,46.087982,11.190381,1615
SHAPE04403,46.08811,11.190131,1616
SHAPE04403,46.08814,11.190085,1617
SHAPE04403,46.088177,11.190012,1618
SHAPE04403,46.088497,11.189384,1619
SHAPE04403,46.088547,11.189224,1620
SHAPE04403,46.088585,11.189026,1621
SHAPE04403,46.088726,11.187342,1622
SHAPE04403,46.08885,11.186371,1623
SHAPE04403,46.088837,11.186291,1624
SHAPE04403,46.08881,11.186255,1625
SHAPE04403,46.08895,11.186131,1626
SHAPE04403,46.089104,11.185966,1627
SHAPE04403,46.089153,11.185891,1628
SHAPE04403,46.089252,11.1857,1629
SHAPE04403,46.0893,11.185618,1630
SHAPE04403,46.089317,11.185574,1631
SHAPE04403,46.08937,11.185591,1632
SHAPE04403,46.089424,11.185565,1633
SHAPE04403,46.08946,11.185503,1634
SHAPE04403,46.089466,11.185424,1635
SHAPE04403,46.08955,11.185398,1636
SHAPE04403,46.089672,11.185349,1637
SHAPE04403,46.090046,11.185162,1638
SHAPE04403,46.090065,11.185154,1639
SHAPE04403,46.090065,11.185154,1640
SHAPE04403,46.090446,11.184986,1641
SHAPE04403,46.090477,11.184972,1642
SHAPE04403,46.09075,11.184851,1643
SHAPE04403,46.09078,11.184838,1644
SHAPE04403,46.090977,11.184724,1645
SHAPE04403,46.09128,11.184484,1646
SHAPE04403,46.091675,11.184184,1647
SHAPE04403,46.09177,11.184091,1648
SHAPE04403,46.091846,11.183991,1649
SHAPE04403,46.091908,11.183865,1650
SHAPE04403,46.09192,11.183727,1651
SHAPE04403,46.091908,11.183626,1652
SHAPE04403,46.0919,11.183593,1653
SHAPE04403,46.09183,11.183414,1654
SHAPE04403,46.091805,11.183368,1655
SHAPE04403,46.091827,11.183318,1656
SHAPE04403,46.09188,11.183243,1657
SHAPE04403,46.09191,11.183214,1658
SHAPE04403,46.09191,11.183214,1659
SHAPE04403,46.09188,11.183243,1660
SHAPE04403,46.091827,11.183318,1661
SHAPE04403,46.091805,11.183368,1662
SHAPE04403,46.09183,11.183414,1663
SHAPE04403,46.0919,11.183593,1664
SHAPE04403,46.091908,11.183626,1665
SHAPE04403,46.09192,11.183727,1666
SHAPE04403,46.091908,11.183865,1667
SHAPE04403,46.091846,11.183991,1668
SHAPE04403,46.09177,11.184091,1669
SHAPE04403,46.091675,11.184184,1670
SHAPE04403,46.09128,11.184484,1671
SHAPE04403,46.090977,11.184724,1672
SHAPE04403,46.09078,11.184838,1673
SHAPE04403,46.09075,11.184851,1674
SHAPE04403,46.090477,11.184972,1675
SHAPE04403,46.090446,11.184986,1676
SHAPE04403,46.090046,11.185162,1677
SHAPE04403,46.089672,11.185349,1678
SHAPE04403,46.08955,11.185398,1679
SHAPE04403,46.089466,11.185424,1680
SHAPE04403,46.08945,11.185362,1681
SHAPE04403,46.08942,11.185315,1682
SHAPE04403,46.089375,11.185294,1683
SHAPE04403,46.08933,11.185303,1684
SHAPE04403,46.08929,11.18534,1685
SHAPE04403,46.089268,11.185398,1686
SHAPE04403,46.089264,11.185466,1687
SHAPE04403,46.089283,11.185529,1688
SHAPE04403,46.089317,11.185574,1689
SHAPE04403,46.0893,11.185618,1690
SHAPE04403,46.089275,11.185661,1691
SHAPE04403,46.089275,11.185661,1692
SHAPE04403,46.089252,11.1857,1693
SHAPE04403,46.089153,11.185891,1694
SHAPE04403,46.089104,11.185966,1695
SHAPE04403,46.08895,11.186131,1696
SHAPE04403,46.08881,11.186255,1697
SHAPE04403,46.088764,11.18624,1698
SHAPE04403,46.088726,11.186243,1699
SHAPE04403,46.088676,11.186255,1700
SHAPE04403,46.088596,11.186301,1701
SHAPE04403,46.08838,11.186523,1702
SHAPE04403,46.087997,11.186996,1703
SHAPE04403,46.087887,11.187134,1704
SHAPE04403,46.087757,11.187367,1705
SHAPE04403,46.08758,11.187756,1706
SHAPE04403,46.08685,11.189529,1707
SHAPE04403,46.086628,11.189987,1708
SHAPE04403,46.085552,11.191602,1709
SHAPE04403,46.085472,11.191769,1710
SHAPE04403,46.08523,11.192284,1711
SHAPE04403,46.08481,11.19326,1712
SHAPE04403,46.08412,11.194557,1713
SHAPE04403,46.083878,11.195229,1714
SHAPE04403,46.083828,11.19548,1715
SHAPE04403,46.08377,11.196056,1716
SHAPE04403,46.08377,11.196107,1717
SHAPE04403,46.08376,11.196637,1718
SHAPE04403,46.083748,11.19731,1719
SHAPE04403,46.083748,11.197358,1720
SHAPE04403,46.08371,11.197791,1721
SHAPE04403,46.083675,11.198018,1722
SHAPE04403,46.083664,11.198095,1723
SHAPE04403,46.083496,11.199006,1724
SHAPE04403,46.083492,11.199032,1725
SHAPE04403,46.083492,11.199032,1726
SHAPE04403,46.083473,11.199148,1727
SHAPE04403,46.083405,11.199525,1728
SHAPE04403,46.08332,11.19984,1729
SHAPE04403,46.083305,11.199832,1730
SHAPE04403,46.083286,11.19983,1731
SHAPE04403,46.08327,11.199835,1732
SHAPE04403,46.083252,11.199844,1733
SHAPE04403,46.08324,11.199861,1734
SHAPE04403,46.08323,11.19988,1735
SHAPE04403,46.08322,11.199905,1736
SHAPE04403,46.083218,11.199933,1737
SHAPE04403,46.083126,11.19992,1738
SHAPE04403,46.08294,11.19983,1739
SHAPE04403,46.082596,11.199635,1740
SHAPE04403,46.082546,11.199604,1741
SHAPE04403,46.08239,11.199439,1742
SHAPE04403,46.082317,11.199361,1743
SHAPE04403,46.08218,11.199128,1744
SHAPE04403,46.082123,11.199008,1745
SHAPE04403,46.082077,11.198916,1746
SHAPE04403,46.081837,11.198424,1747
SHAPE04403,46.08174,11.198215,1748
SHAPE04403,46.08169,11.198012,1749
SHAPE04403,46.081676,11.197817,1750
SHAPE04403,46.081707,11.197351,1751
SHAPE04403,46.081806,11.196966,1752
SHAPE04403,46.081894,11.19637,1753
SHAPE04403,46.081955,11.195724,1754
SHAPE04403,46.08197,11.195564,1755
SHAPE04403,46.082195,11.192871,1756
SHAPE04403,46.082275,11.191695,1757
SHAPE04403,46.082443,11.190207,1758
SHAPE04403,46.08247,11.189905,1759
SHAPE04403,46.082485,11.189584,1760
SHAPE04403,46.08249,11.189304,1761
SHAPE04403,46.08249,11.189064,1762
SHAPE04403,46.082485,11.188955,1763
SHAPE04403,46.082462,11.18851,1764
SHAPE04403,46.08242,11.188087,1765
SHAPE04403,46.08239,11.187764,1766
SHAPE04403,46.082314,11.187086,1767
SHAPE04403,46.08229,11.186514,1768
SHAPE04403,46.082317,11.186071,1769
SHAPE04403,46.08246,11.185535,1770
SHAPE04403,46.082687,11.184918,1771
SHAPE04403,46.083023,11.18403,1772
SHAPE04403,46.083187,11.183597,1773
SHAPE04403,46.083263,11.183387,1774
SHAPE04403,46.083374,11.182974,1775
SHAPE04403,46.083416,11.182534,1776
SHAPE04403,46.083397,11.181993,1777
SHAPE04403,46.08328,11.181336,1778
SHAPE04403,46.083176,11.180739,1779
SHAPE04403,46.083126,11.180036,1780
SHAPE04403,46.083107,11.178992,1781
SHAPE04403,46.083107,11.178184,1782
SHAPE04403,46.08309,11.177702,1783
SHAPE04403,46.08307,11.177375,1784
SHAPE04403,46.082966,11.176459,1785
SHAPE04403,46.081406,11.1631,1786
SHAPE04403,46.08131,11.162646,1787
SHAPE04403,46.08117,11.162161,1788
SHAPE04403,46.081024,11.161762,1789
SHAPE04403,46.080822,11.161262,1790
SHAPE04403,46.080536,11.160671,1791
SHAPE04403,46.080193,11.160018,1792
SHAPE04403,46.079926,11.159546,1793
SHAPE04403,46.079777,11.159308,1794
SHAPE04403,46.07918,11.158525,1795
SHAPE04403,46.079018,11.158257,1796
SHAPE04403,46.078896,11.157972,1797
SHAPE04403,46.07841,11.15668,1798
SHAPE04403,46.078022,11.15554,1799
SHAPE04403,46.077805,11.154761,1800
SHAPE04403,46.07771,11.154423,1801
SHAPE04403,46.077652,11.154182,1802
SHAPE04403,46.07761,11.153974,1803
SHAPE04403,46.0776,11.15378,1804
SHAPE04403,46.07761,11.153629,1805
SHAPE04403,46.07762,11.153503,1806
SHAPE04403,46.07769,11.15321,1807
SHAPE04403,46.077713,11.152947,1808
SHAPE04403,46.077705,11.15279,1809
SHAPE04403,46.077667,11.152608,1810
SHAPE04403,46.077606,11.152444,1811
SHAPE04403,46.077515,11.152287,1812
SHAPE04403,46.077415,11.152181,1813
SHAPE04403,46.077274,11.152089,1814
SHAPE04403,46.076683,11.151881,1815
SHAPE04403,46.07618,11.151572,1816
SHAPE04403,46.075752,11.151112,1817
SHAPE04403,46.075623,11.15092,1818
SHAPE04403,46.075596,11.150845,1819
SHAPE04403,46.075554,11.150775,1820
SHAPE04403,46.075512,11.150723,1821
SHAPE04403,46.075447,11.150681,1822
SHAPE04403,46.0754,11.150668,1823
SHAPE04403,46.07537,11.150666,1824
SHAPE04403,46.07535,11.150668,1825
SHAPE04403,46.075207,11.150528,1826
SHAPE04403,46.0749,11.150044,1827
SHAPE04403,46.074795,11.14994,1828
SHAPE04403,46.074673,11.149872,1829
SHAPE04403,46.074524,11.149862,1830
SHAPE04403,46.074306,11.149939,1831
SHAPE04403,46.07396,11.150218,1832
SHAPE04403,46.073906,11.150262,1833
SHAPE04403,46.073906,11.150262,1834
SHAPE04403,46.073856,11.150304,1835
SHAPE04403,46.073826,11.15034,1836
SHAPE04403,46.073513,11.150623,1837
SHAPE04403,46.073452,11.150666,1838
SHAPE04403,46.073383,11.150679,1839
SHAPE04403,46.073307,11.150666,1840
SHAPE04403,46.073227,11.150636,1841
SHAPE04403,46.072983,11.150453,1842
SHAPE04403,46.072624,11.150158,1843
SHAPE04403,46.072544,11.150058,1844
SHAPE04403,46.072464,11.149935,1845
SHAPE04403,46.072094,11.149261,1846
SHAPE04403,46.07164,11.14844,1847
SHAPE04403,46.071514,11.148231,1848
SHAPE04403,46.071472,11.148108,1849
SHAPE04403,46.071445,11.147997,1850
SHAPE04403,46.071457,11.147453,1851
SHAPE04403,46.07142,11.14687,1852
SHAPE04403,46.07132,11.145803,1853
SHAPE04403,46.0713,11.14563,1854
SHAPE04403,46.071274,11.145498,1855
SHAPE04403,46.07121,11.145386,1856
SHAPE04403,46.071114,11.145259,1857
SHAPE04403,46.070683,11.144699,1858
SHAPE04403,46.070644,11.14458,1859
SHAPE04403,46.070667,11.144428,1860
SHAPE04403,46.07087,11.143708,1861
SHAPE04403,46.070923,11.143491,1862
SHAPE04403,46.07095,11.14336,1863
SHAPE04403,46.07095,11.143231,1864
SHAPE04403,46.070915,11.143104,1865
SHAPE04403,46.070885,11.142986,1866
SHAPE04403,46.07064,11.14249,1867
SHAPE04403,46.07043,11.141983,1868
SHAPE04403,46.070377,11.141834,1869
SHAPE04403,46.07034,11.141683,1870
SHAPE04403,46.070328,11.141567,1871
SHAPE04403,46.070328,11.141459,1872
SHAPE04403,46.07032,11.141326,1873
SHAPE04403,46.07029,11.140772,1874
SHAPE04403,46.07027,11.140556,1875
SHAPE04403,46.070255,11.140423,1876
SHAPE04403,46.070232,11.140307,1877
SHAPE04403,46.07018,11.140064,1878
SHAPE04403,46.07014,11.139934,1879
SHAPE04403,46.070107,11.139854,1880
SHAPE04403,46.070095,11.139832,1881
SHAPE04403,46.070114,11.139801,1882
SHAPE04403,46.070126,11.139764,1883
SHAPE04403,46.070137,11.139725,1884
SHAPE04403,46.070137,11.139684,1885
SHAPE04403,46.070133,11.139643,1886
SHAPE04403,46.07012,11.139604,1887
SHAPE04403,46.070107,11.139568,1888
SHAPE04403,46.070087,11.139539,1889
SHAPE04403,46.070065,11.139516,1890
SHAPE04403,46.070038,11.1395,1891
SHAPE04403,46.07001,11.139492,1892
SHAPE04403,46.06998,11.139493,1893
SHAPE04403,46.069954,11.139502,1894
SHAPE04403,46.06994,11.139473,1895
SHAPE04403,46.069904,11.1394,1896
SHAPE04403,46.06982,11.139293,1897
SHAPE04403,46.06958,11.139059,1898
SHAPE04403,46.069492,11.138956,1899
SHAPE04403,46.06945,11.13889,1900
SHAPE04403,46.069412,11.138814,1901
SHAPE04403,46.06937,11.138707,1902
SHAPE04403,46.069336,11.138596,1903
SHAPE04403,46.06931,11.138487,1904
SHAPE04403,46.06928,11.138354,1905
SHAPE04403,46.06926,11.138222,1906
SHAPE04403,46.069252,11.138093,1907
SHAPE04403,46.06926,11.137988,1908
SHAPE04403,46.069283,11.137895,1909
SHAPE04403,46.06933,11.137778,1910
SHAPE04403,46.069366,11.137715,1911
SHAPE04403,46.069405,11.137668,1912
SHAPE04403,46.069504,11.137597,1913
SHAPE04403,46.06955,11.137572,1914
SHAPE04403,46.06976,11.137497,1915
SHAPE04403,46.0699,11.137434,1916
SHAPE04403,46.069954,11.137401,1917
SHAPE04403,46.07,11.137355,1918
SHAPE04403,46.07003,11.137314,1919
SHAPE04403,46.070057,11.137268,1920
SHAPE04403,46.070072,11.137229,1921
SHAPE04403,46.070087,11.137189,1922
SHAPE04403,46.0701,11.137126,1923
SHAPE04403,46.070107,11.137059,1924
SHAPE04403,46.070107,11.136999,1925
SHAPE04403,46.070103,11.136944,1926
SHAPE04403,46.070095,11.136889,1927
SHAPE04403,46.07008,11.136845,1928
SHAPE04403,46.070065,11.136802,1929
SHAPE04403,46.07005,11.136767,1930
SHAPE04403,46.07003,11.136737,1931
SHAPE04403,46.07001,11.136709,1932
SHAPE04403,46.069996,11.136687,1933
SHAPE04403,46.069977,11.136667,1934
SHAPE04403,46.069954,11.136648,1935
SHAPE04403,46.06993,11.136633,1936
SHAPE04403,46.069878,11.136607,1937
SHAPE04403,46.069183,11.136453,1938
SHAPE04403,46.069187,11.136407,1939
SHAPE04403,46.06919,11.136321,1940
SHAPE04403,46.06919,11.136321,1941
SHAPE04403,46.069187,11.136407,1942
SHAPE04403,46.069183,11.136453,1943
SHAPE04403,46.069176,11.136451,1944
SHAPE04403,46.069115,11.136438,1945
SHAPE04403,46.069008,11.136416,1946
SHAPE04403,46.068813,11.136375,1947
SHAPE04403,46.068665,11.136345,1948
SHAPE04403,46.068104,11.136235,1949
SHAPE04403,46.06797,11.136216,1950
SHAPE04403,46.06775,11.136215,1951
SHAPE04403,46.067398,11.136266,1952
SHAPE04403,46.066833,11.136331,1953
SHAPE04403,46.066658,11.136356,1954
SHAPE04403,46.066578,11.136359,1955
SHAPE04403,46.066517,11.136337,1956
SHAPE04403,46.06641,11.13629,1957
SHAPE04403,46.06634,11.136185,1958
SHAPE04403,46.066257,11.136037,1959
SHAPE04403,46.066124,11.135824,1960
SHAPE04403,46.066025,11.135639,1961
SHAPE04403,46.065987,11.135551,1962
SHAPE04403,46.065956,11.135453,1963
SHAPE04403,46.065807,11.134718,1964
SHAPE04403,46.065773,11.134454,1965
SHAPE04403,46.065777,11.134287,1966
SHAPE04403,46.065784,11.134163,1967
SHAPE04403,46.06582,11.133886,1968
SHAPE04403,46.065853,11.133751,1969
SHAPE04403,46.06589,11.133684,1970
SHAPE04403,46.065952,11.133623,1971
SHAPE04403,46.066193,11.133495,1972
SHAPE04403,46.066246,11.133463,1973
SHAPE04403,46.066303,11.133401,1974
SHAPE04403,46.066364,11.133279,1975
SHAPE04403,46.06641,11.133091,1976
SHAPE04403,46.066418,11.132989,1977
SHAPE04403,46.066418,11.132881,1978
SHAPE04403,46.066406,11.132743,1979
SHAPE04403,46.066387,11.132429,1980
SHAPE04403,46.066387,11.132306,1981
SHAPE04403,46.066418,11.132128,1982
SHAPE04403,46.066544,11.131834,1983
SHAPE04403,46.066605,11.131645,1984
SHAPE04403,46.066723,11.131361,1985
SHAPE04403,46.06692,11.130895,1986
SHAPE04403,46.067055,11.13058,1987
SHAPE04403,46.06717,11.130403,1988
SHAPE04403,46.06763,11.129753,1989
SHAPE04403,46.06769,11.129688,1990
SHAPE04403,46.067764,11.12961,1991
SHAPE04403,46.06792,11.12946,1992
SHAPE04403,46.0682,11.129304,1993
SHAPE04403,46.068653,11.129066,1994
SHAPE04403,46.06896,11.128897,1995
SHAPE04403,46.069275,11.128736,1996
SHAPE04403,46.06961,11.128553,1997
SHAPE04403,46.06965,11.128522,1998
SHAPE04403,46.0697,11.128485,1999
SHAPE04403,46.069733,11.128446,2000
SHAPE04403,46.069763,11.128394,2001
SHAPE04403,46.069786,11.128338,2002
SHAPE04403,46.0698,11.128267,2003
SHAPE04403,46.069813,11.12818,2004
SHAPE04403,46.06982,11.128085,2005
SHAPE04403,46.06983,11.127917,2006
SHAPE04403,46.069798,11.127899,2007
SHAPE04403,46.069527,11.127773,2008
SHAPE04403,46.069668,11.127936,2009
SHAPE04403,46.069733,11.128078,2010
SHAPE04403,46.069744,11.128256,2011
SHAPE04403,46.069733,11.128323,2012
SHAPE04403,46.069733,11.128323,2013
SHAPE04403,46.069717,11.128394,2014
SHAPE04403,46.06965,11.128522,2015
SHAPE04403,46.0697,11.128485,2016
SHAPE04403,46.069733,11.128446,2017
SHAPE04403,46.069763,11.128394,2018
SHAPE04403,46.069786,11.128338,2019
SHAPE04403,46.0698,11.128267,2020
SHAPE04403,46.069813,11.12818,2021
SHAPE04403,46.06982,11.128085,2022
SHAPE04403,46.06983,11.127917,2023
SHAPE04403,46.069798,11.127899,2024
SHAPE04403,46.069527,11.127773,2025
SHAPE04403,46.069164,11.127656,2026
SHAPE04403,46.069046,11.1276,2027
SHAPE04403,46.06903,11.127593,2028
SHAPE04403,46.069057,11.127509,2029
SHAPE04403,46.069084,11.127435,2030
SHAPE04403,46.06911,11.127371,2031
SHAPE04403,46.06917,11.12732,2032
SHAPE04403,46.069233,11.127326,2033
SHAPE04403,46.06937,11.127388,2034
SHAPE04403,46.069424,11.127398,2035
SHAPE04403,46.069458,11.127392,2036
SHAPE04403,46.069572,11.127302,2037
SHAPE04403,46.06963,11.127284,2038
SHAPE04403,46.069668,11.127285,2039
SHAPE04403,46.069805,11.127316,2040
SHAPE04403,46.06992,11.127329,2041
SHAPE04403,46.06998,11.127309,2042
SHAPE04403,46.070065,11.127234,2043
SHAPE04403,46.070248,11.127061,2044
SHAPE04403,46.070534,11.126796,2045
SHAPE04403,46.07059,11.126752,2046
SHAPE04403,46.070904,11.126624,2047
SHAPE04403,46.071148,11.126475,2048
SHAPE04403,46.071636,11.126153,2049
SHAPE04403,46.071804,11.126022,2050
SHAPE04403,46.071922,11.125931,2051
SHAPE04403,46.071953,11.125902,2052
SHAPE04403,46.071983,11.125863,2053
SHAPE04403,46.07201,11.125799,2054
SHAPE04403,46.072025,11.125746,2055
SHAPE04403,46.072044,11.125662,2056
SHAPE04403,46.072124,11.1252,2057
SHAPE04403,46.07213,11.125175,2058
SHAPE04403,46.072132,11.125168,2059
SHAPE04403,46.072144,11.12508,2060
SHAPE04403,46.07218,11.124915,2061
SHAPE04403,46.07223,11.1248,2062
SHAPE04403,46.072277,11.12467,2063
SHAPE04403,46.072453,11.124124,2064
SHAPE04403,46.072502,11.123969,2065
SHAPE04403,46.07255,11.123805,2066
SHAPE04403,46.072582,11.123718,2067
SHAPE04403,46.07274,11.123216,2068
SHAPE04403,46.073025,11.122311,2069
SHAPE04403,46.07305,11.122234,2070
SHAPE04403,46.073074,11.122164,2071
SHAPE04403,46.073097,11.122097,2072
SHAPE04403,46.073235,11.121681,2073
SHAPE04403,46.073257,11.121611,2074
SHAPE04403,46.07341,11.121161,2075
SHAPE04403,46.073498,11.120897,2076
SHAPE04403,46.073494,11.120835,2077
SHAPE04403,46.073475,11.12076,2078
SHAPE04403,46.073444,11.120714,2079
SHAPE04403,46.073395,11.120672,2080
SHAPE04403,46.072792,11.120269,2081
SHAPE04403,46.07276,11.120244,2082
SHAPE04403,46.07269,11.120191,2083
SHAPE04403,46.072582,11.120125,2084
SHAPE04403,46.072582,11.120125,2085
SHAPE04403,46.072475,11.120068,2086
SHAPE04403,46.07237,11.120052,2087
SHAPE04403,46.072235,11.120033,2088
SHAPE04403,46.07195,11.119844,2089
SHAPE04403,46.071877,11.119789,2090
SHAPE04403,46.071507,11.119497,2091
SHAPE04403,46.071457,11.119494,2092
SHAPE04403,46.07112,11.119544,2093
SHAPE04403,46.07101,11.119562,2094
SHAPE04403,46.07065,11.119629,2095
SHAPE04403,46.070553,11.119548,2096
SHAPE04403,46.070503,11.119469,2097
SHAPE04403,46.070457,11.119332,2098
SHAPE04403,46.070248,11.118614,2099
SHAPE04404,46.097733,11.044721,1
SHAPE04404,46.09786,11.044531,2
SHAPE04404,46.097904,11.044481,3
SHAPE04404,46.097973,11.044405,4
SHAPE04404,46.098,11.044376,5
SHAPE04404,46.098183,11.044167,6
SHAPE04404,46.09826,11.044025,7
SHAPE04404,46.098278,11.043966,8
SHAPE04404,46.098297,11.043763,9
SHAPE04404,46.09829,11.043578,10
SHAPE04404,46.09829,11.043402,11
SHAPE04404,46.098312,11.043223,12
SHAPE04404,46.098385,11.043063,13
SHAPE04404,46.09851,11.042945,14
SHAPE04404,46.098785,11.042733,15
SHAPE04404,46.098904,11.042707,16
SHAPE04404,46.099022,11.042586,17
SHAPE04404,46.09906,11.042539,18
SHAPE04404,46.09906,11.042539,19
SHAPE04404,46.099163,11.04241,20
SHAPE04404,46.09928,11.042214,21
SHAPE04404,46.099377,11.042006,22
SHAPE04404,46.099586,11.041522,23
SHAPE04404,46.09968,11.041205,24
SHAPE04404,46.09971,11.041117,25
SHAPE04404,46.099747,11.040873,26
SHAPE04404,46.099754,11.040723,27
SHAPE04404,46.09973,11.040442,28
SHAPE04404,46.09969,11.040125,29
SHAPE04404,46.09969,11.039906,30
SHAPE04404,46.099716,11.039792,31
SHAPE04404,46.09979,11.03963,32
SHAPE04404,46.099895,11.039403,33
SHAPE04404,46.10004,11.039101,34
SHAPE04404,46.10013,11.038887,35
SHAPE04404,46.100166,11.038757,36
SHAPE04404,46.100224,11.038413,37
SHAPE04404,46.100365,11.038066,38
SHAPE04404,46.100586,11.037729,39
SHAPE04404,46.10085,11.037368,40
SHAPE04404,46.101135,11.036978,41
SHAPE04404,46.10123,11.036795,42
SHAPE04404,46.1013,11.036551,43
SHAPE04404,46.101315,11.036298,44
SHAPE04404,46.101387,11.035902,45
SHAPE04404,46.101467,11.035625,46
SHAPE04404,46.101585,11.035348,47
SHAPE04404,46.101612,11.035207,48
SHAPE04404,46.101685,11.034856,49
SHAPE04404,46.101753,11.034709,50
SHAPE04404,46.101833,11.034591,51
SHAPE04404,46.101906,11.034513,52
SHAPE04404,46.10211,11.03426,53
SHAPE04404,46.102226,11.034125,54
SHAPE04404,46.102367,11.03393,55
SHAPE04404,46.10255,11.033609,56
SHAPE04404,46.10269,11.033269,57
SHAPE04404,46.102776,11.033059,58
SHAPE04404,46.10285,11.032745,59
SHAPE04404,46.102894,11.03267,60
SHAPE04404,46.102955,11.032639,61
SHAPE04404,46.103027,11.03269,62
SHAPE04404,46.10308,11.032859,63
SHAPE04404,46.103146,11.033188,64
SHAPE04404,46.103157,11.033551,65
SHAPE04404,46.103146,11.033806,66
SHAPE04404,46.1031,11.033983,67
SHAPE04404,46.103035,11.034135,68
SHAPE04404,46.102894,11.034468,69
SHAPE04404,46.102627,11.034969,70
SHAPE04404,46.102467,11.035402,71
SHAPE04404,46.102337,11.035743,72
SHAPE04404,46.102272,11.035923,73
SHAPE04404,46.10224,11.036077,74
SHAPE04404,46.102238,11.036163,75
SHAPE04404,46.102276,11.036226,76
SHAPE04404,46.102345,11.036209,77
SHAPE04404,46.102512,11.03588,78
SHAPE04404,46.10263,11.035706,79
SHAPE04404,46.102768,11.03555,80
SHAPE04404,46.102962,11.035353,81
SHAPE04404,46.10312,11.035212,82
SHAPE04404,46.10339,11.034973,83
SHAPE04404,46.103607,11.034771,84
SHAPE04404,46.1041,11.03431,85
SHAPE04404,46.104225,11.034197,86
SHAPE04404,46.104473,11.033957,87
SHAPE04404,46.104576,11.033784,88
SHAPE04404,46.104683,11.033452,89
SHAPE04404,46.10515,11.031921,90
SHAPE04404,46.10532,11.031546,91
SHAPE04404,46.105366,11.031462,92
SHAPE04404,46.10543,11.031333,93
SHAPE04404,46.105495,11.031289,94
SHAPE04404,46.105537,11.031312,95
SHAPE04404,46.10556,11.031379,96
SHAPE04404,46.10555,11.031466,97
SHAPE04404,46.10551,11.031568,98
SHAPE04404,46.10547,11.031699,99
SHAPE04404,46.105442,11.031843,100
SHAPE04404,46.10542,11.032001,101
SHAPE04404,46.105408,11.032092,102
SHAPE04404,46.1054,11.032208,103
SHAPE04404,46.105415,11.032378,104
SHAPE04404,46.105488,11.032816,105
SHAPE04404,46.105522,11.032923,106
SHAPE04404,46.105564,11.032983,107
SHAPE04404,46.10564,11.033019,108
SHAPE04404,46.105755,11.032999,109
SHAPE04404,46.106037,11.032859,110
SHAPE04404,46.10623,11.032782,111
SHAPE04404,46.106384,11.032769,112
SHAPE04404,46.106564,11.032882,113
SHAPE04404,46.10681,11.033105,114
SHAPE04404,46.10719,11.033321,115
SHAPE04404,46.10747,11.033427,116
SHAPE04404,46.107777,11.03348,117
SHAPE04404,46.107777,11.03348,118
SHAPE04404,46.107853,11.033492,119
SHAPE04404,46.10822,11.033518,120
SHAPE04404,46.108307,11.033558,121
SHAPE04404,46.10837,11.03362,122
SHAPE04404,46.108406,11.033678,123
SHAPE04404,46.108433,11.033751,124
SHAPE04404,46.108448,11.033818,125
SHAPE04404,46.10845,11.033894,126
SHAPE04404,46.108444,11.03397,127
SHAPE04404,46.108406,11.034136,128
SHAPE04404,46.108326,11.034307,129
SHAPE04404,46.10821,11.034551,130
SHAPE04404,46.10819,11.034603,131
SHAPE04404,46.10812,11.034781,132
SHAPE04404,46.108078,11.034961,133
SHAPE04404,46.108067,11.035169,134
SHAPE04404,46.108112,11.035464,135
SHAPE04404,46.10821,11.035835,136
SHAPE04404,46.10824,11.035933,137
SHAPE04404,46.10824,11.035933,138
SHAPE04404,46.10828,11.036103,139
SHAPE04404,46.10829,11.036315,140
SHAPE04404,46.108265,11.036481,141
SHAPE04404,46.108097,11.037159,142
SHAPE04404,46.108044,11.037472,143
SHAPE04404,46.10786,11.038486,144
SHAPE04404,46.10772,11.039233,145
SHAPE04404,46.107697,11.039335,146
SHAPE04404,46.107567,11.039883,147
SHAPE04404,46.107464,11.040109,148
SHAPE04404,46.107376,11.04024,149
SHAPE04404,46.10735,11.04034,150
SHAPE04404,46.107346,11.040427,151
SHAPE04404,46.107365,11.040519,152
SHAPE04404,46.107388,11.040621,153
SHAPE04404,46.10767,11.041361,154
SHAPE04404,46.10781,11.041673,155
SHAPE04404,46.10794,11.041975,156
SHAPE04404,46.10806,11.042166,157
SHAPE04404,46.108185,11.042343,158
SHAPE04404,46.108406,11.042636,159
SHAPE04404,46.108543,11.042726,160
SHAPE04404,46.10862,11.042756,161
SHAPE04404,46.10874,11.042789,162
SHAPE04404,46.108894,11.04283,163
SHAPE04404,46.108944,11.042853,164
SHAPE04404,46.108944,11.042853,165
SHAPE04404,46.108994,11.042877,166
SHAPE04404,46.10911,11.042985,167
SHAPE04404,46.109524,11.043484,168
SHAPE04404,46.11029,11.044433,169
SHAPE04404,46.110573,11.044673,170
SHAPE04404,46.111202,11.045091,171
SHAPE04404,46.111324,11.045171,172
SHAPE04404,46.111374,11.045205,173
SHAPE04404,46.11152,11.045341,174
SHAPE04404,46.11153,11.045357,175
SHAPE04404,46.111687,11.04557,176
SHAPE04404,46.111935,11.045966,177
SHAPE04404,46.11204,11.046139,178
SHAPE04404,46.11204,11.046139,179
SHAPE04404,46.111935,11.045966,180
SHAPE04404,46.111687,11.04557,181
SHAPE04404,46.11153,11.045357,182
SHAPE04404,46.11152,11.045341,183
SHAPE04404,46.111374,11.045205,184
SHAPE04404,46.111324,11.045171,185
SHAPE04404,46.111202,11.045091,186
SHAPE04404,46.110573,11.044673,187
SHAPE04404,46.11029,11.044433,188
SHAPE04404,46.109524,11.043484,189
SHAPE04404,46.10911,11.042985,190
SHAPE04404,46.108994,11.042877,191
SHAPE04404,46.108944,11.042853,192
SHAPE04404,46.108894,11.04283,193
SHAPE04404,46.10874,11.042789,194
SHAPE04404,46.10862,11.042756,195
SHAPE04404,46.108543,11.042726,196
SHAPE04404,46.10846,11.042671,197
SHAPE04404,46.10846,11.042671,198
SHAPE04404,46.108406,11.042636,199
SHAPE04404,46.108185,11.042343,200
SHAPE04404,46.10806,11.042166,201
SHAPE04404,46.10794,11.041975,202
SHAPE04404,46.10781,11.041673,203
SHAPE04404,46.10767,11.041361,204
SHAPE04404,46.107388,11.040621,205
SHAPE04404,46.107365,11.040519,206
SHAPE04404,46.107346,11.040427,207
SHAPE04404,46.10735,11.04034,208
SHAPE04404,46.107376,11.04024,209
SHAPE04404,46.107464,11.040109,210
SHAPE04404,46.107567,11.039883,211
SHAPE04404,46.107697,11.039335,212
SHAPE04404,46.10772,11.039233,213
SHAPE04404,46.10786,11.038486,214
SHAPE04404,46.108044,11.037472,215
SHAPE04404,46.108097,11.037159,216
SHAPE04404,46.108265,11.036481,217
SHAPE04404,46.10837,11.036485,218
SHAPE04404,46.10842,11.036478,219
SHAPE04404,46.10852,11.036712,220
SHAPE04404,46.10863,11.036851,221
SHAPE04404,46.108795,11.037178,222
SHAPE04404,46.108944,11.037486,223
SHAPE04404,46.108982,11.03758,224
SHAPE04404,46.10904,11.03766,225
SHAPE04404,46.1091,11.037733,226
SHAPE04404,46.10917,11.037789,227
SHAPE04404,46.109215,11.037815,228
SHAPE04404,46.109585,11.037858,229
SHAPE04404,46.109753,11.037922,230
SHAPE04404,46.109837,11.037882,231
SHAPE04404,46.109978,11.037835,232
SHAPE04404,46.110176,11.037793,233
SHAPE04404,46.110207,11.037786,234
SHAPE04404,46.110302,11.037789,235
SHAPE04404,46.11036,11.037803,236
SHAPE04404,46.110405,11.037816,237
SHAPE04404,46.11051,11.037868,238
SHAPE04404,46.110615,11.038008,239
SHAPE04404,46.110695,11.038093,240
SHAPE04404,46.11077,11.038142,241
SHAPE04404,46.110752,11.038254,242
SHAPE04404,46.110752,11.038254,243
SHAPE04404,46.11077,11.038142,244
SHAPE04404,46.110695,11.038093,245
SHAPE04404,46.110615,11.038008,246
SHAPE04404,46.11051,11.037868,247
SHAPE04404,46.110405,11.037816,248
SHAPE04404,46.11036,11.037803,249
SHAPE04404,46.110302,11.037789,250
SHAPE04404,46.110207,11.037786,251
SHAPE04404,46.110176,11.037793,252
SHAPE04404,46.109978,11.037835,253
SHAPE04404,46.109837,11.037882,254
SHAPE04404,46.109753,11.037922,255
SHAPE04404,46.109657,11.037886,256
SHAPE04404,46.109657,11.037886,257
SHAPE04404,46.109585,11.037858,258
SHAPE04404,46.109215,11.037815,259
SHAPE04404,46.10917,11.037789,260
SHAPE04404,46.1091,11.037733,261
SHAPE04404,46.10904,11.03766,262
SHAPE04404,46.108982,11.03758,263
SHAPE04404,46.108944,11.037486,264
SHAPE04404,46.108795,11.037178,265
SHAPE04404,46.10863,11.036851,266
SHAPE04404,46.10852,11.036712,267
SHAPE04404,46.10842,11.036478,268
SHAPE04404,46.10832,11.036206,269
SHAPE04404,46.10828,11.036103,270
SHAPE04404,46.10824,11.035933,271
SHAPE04404,46.10821,11.035835,272
SHAPE04404,46.108112,11.035464,273
SHAPE04404,46.108097,11.035366,274
SHAPE04404,46.108097,11.035366,275
SHAPE04404,46.108067,11.035169,276
SHAPE04404,46.108078,11.034961,277
SHAPE04404,46.10812,11.034781,278
SHAPE04404,46.10819,11.034603,279
SHAPE04404,46.10821,11.034551,280
SHAPE04404,46.108326,11.034307,281
SHAPE04404,46.108406,11.034136,282
SHAPE04404,46.108444,11.03397,283
SHAPE04404,46.10845,11.033894,284
SHAPE04404,46.108448,11.033818,285
SHAPE04404,46.108433,11.033751,286
SHAPE04404,46.108406,11.033678,287
SHAPE04404,46.10837,11.03362,288
SHAPE04404,46.108307,11.033558,289
SHAPE04404,46.10822,11.033518,290
SHAPE04404,46.107853,11.033492,291
SHAPE04404,46.107777,11.03348,292
SHAPE04404,46.107777,11.03348,293
SHAPE04404,46.10747,11.033427,294
SHAPE04404,46.10719,11.033321,295
SHAPE04404,46.10681,11.033105,296
SHAPE04404,46.106564,11.032882,297
SHAPE04404,46.106384,11.032769,298
SHAPE04404,46.10629,11.032541,299
SHAPE04404,46.10611,11.032195,300
SHAPE04404,46.106083,11.032077,301
SHAPE04404,46.106083,11.031962,302
SHAPE04404,46.106182,11.03179,303
SHAPE04404,46.10634,11.031645,304
SHAPE04404,46.106403,11.031481,305
SHAPE04404,46.10648,11.031017,306
SHAPE04404,46.10682,11.029823,307
SHAPE04404,46.106888,11.029437,308
SHAPE04404,46.1069,11.029293,309
SHAPE04404,46.106884,11.029181,310
SHAPE04404,46.10686,11.029101,311
SHAPE04404,46.106777,11.028934,312
SHAPE04404,46.106354,11.028126,313
SHAPE04404,46.10628,11.027981,314
SHAPE04404,46.106224,11.027814,315
SHAPE04404,46.10622,11.027727,316
SHAPE04404,46.106182,11.027146,317
SHAPE04404,46.10616,11.026986,318
SHAPE04404,46.1061,11.02654,319
SHAPE04404,46.1061,11.02654,320
SHAPE04404,46.106075,11.026372,321
SHAPE04404,46.10606,11.026229,322
SHAPE04404,46.10604,11.02616,323
SHAPE04404,46.10602,11.026092,324
SHAPE04404,46.105988,11.026042,325
SHAPE04404,46.105877,11.025887,326
SHAPE04404,46.105576,11.025485,327
SHAPE04404,46.105274,11.025084,328
SHAPE04404,46.10524,11.02506,329
SHAPE04404,46.10507,11.024936,330
SHAPE04404,46.10495,11.024824,331
SHAPE04404,46.10475,11.024607,332
SHAPE04404,46.104603,11.024468,333
SHAPE04404,46.10441,11.024355,334
SHAPE04404,46.104164,11.024294,335
SHAPE04404,46.104084,11.024248,336
SHAPE04404,46.10394,11.024153,337
SHAPE04404,46.10368,11.023947,338
SHAPE04404,46.103523,11.023868,339
SHAPE04404,46.10313,11.023767,340
SHAPE04404,46.102947,11.023666,341
SHAPE04404,46.10265,11.023402,342
SHAPE04404,46.102497,11.023319,343
SHAPE04404,46.102146,11.023157,344
SHAPE04404,46.101772,11.022865,345
SHAPE04404,46.10151,11.022729,346
SHAPE04404,46.101276,11.022645,347
SHAPE04404,46.10114,11.022595,348
SHAPE04404,46.100945,11.022546,349
SHAPE04404,46.100826,11.022528,350
SHAPE04404,46.10075,11.022457,351
SHAPE04404,46.10064,11.022231,352
SHAPE04404,46.10049,11.021917,353
SHAPE04404,46.100376,11.021685,354
SHAPE04404,46.10031,11.021531,355
SHAPE04404,46.10027,11.021358,356
SHAPE04404,46.10019,11.021084,357
SHAPE04404,46.100056,11.020675,358
SHAPE04404,46.09994,11.02041,359
SHAPE04404,46.09977,11.020172,360
SHAPE04404,46.099712,11.020109,361
SHAPE04404,46.099506,11.019889,362
SHAPE04404,46.099403,11.01978,363
SHAPE04404,46.099274,11.019642,364
SHAPE04404,46.09922,11.019588,365
SHAPE04404,46.09903,11.019444,366
SHAPE04404,46.09881,11.019299,367
SHAPE04404,46.09866,11.0192,368
SHAPE04404,46.098537,11.019114,369
SHAPE04404,46.098396,11.019028,370
SHAPE04404,46.098293,11.01899,371
SHAPE04404,46.098293,11.01899,372
SHAPE04404,46.098248,11.018972,373
SHAPE04404,46.098057,11.019012,374
SHAPE04404,46.09779,11.018995,375
SHAPE04404,46.097702,11.018978,376
SHAPE04404,46.09757,11.018831,377
SHAPE04404,46.097466,11.018686,378
SHAPE04404,46.097313,11.018569,379
SHAPE04404,46.097008,11.018352,380
SHAPE04404,46.096844,11.018179,381
SHAPE04404,46.09667,11.01804,382
SHAPE04404,46.09667,11.01804,383
SHAPE04404,46.096615,11.017999,384
SHAPE04404,46.096497,11.017903,385
SHAPE04404,46.096107,11.017661,386
SHAPE04404,46.09606,11.017632,387
SHAPE04404,46.095882,11.017584,388
SHAPE04404,46.095642,11.017597,389
SHAPE04404,46.09542,11.017598,390
SHAPE04404,46.09525,11.017573,391
SHAPE04404,46.09498,11.017508,392
SHAPE04404,46.09477,11.017465,393
SHAPE04404,46.09462,11.017414,394
SHAPE04404,46.09435,11.017301,395
SHAPE04404,46.094074,11.017129,396
SHAPE04404,46.093918,11.017032,397
SHAPE04404,46.09372,11.016972,398
SHAPE04404,46.09339,11.0169,399
SHAPE04404,46.09329,11.016875,400
SHAPE04404,46.09322,11.016865,401
SHAPE04404,46.093147,11.0169,402
SHAPE04404,46.093098,11.016985,403
SHAPE04404,46.092823,11.016839,404
SHAPE04404,46.092476,11.016663,405
SHAPE04404,46.092106,11.016436,406
SHAPE04404,46.09182,11.016234,407
SHAPE04404,46.091614,11.016023,408
SHAPE04404,46.091446,11.015796,409
SHAPE04404,46.091347,11.01559,410
SHAPE04404,46.091175,11.015157,411
SHAPE04404,46.091118,11.014839,412
SHAPE04404,46.09111,11.014359,413
SHAPE04404,46.091095,11.014142,414
SHAPE04404,46.09104,11.01401,415
SHAPE04404,46.090935,11.013857,416
SHAPE04404,46.09049,11.013288,417
SHAPE04404,46.09034,11.01304,418
SHAPE04404,46.09024,11.012748,419
SHAPE04404,46.089855,11.01148,420
SHAPE04404,46.08978,11.011226,421
SHAPE04404,46.089664,11.010853,422
SHAPE04404,46.08956,11.010523,423
SHAPE04404,46.089436,11.010248,424
SHAPE04404,46.08935,11.010116,425
SHAPE04404,46.089336,11.010093,426
SHAPE04404,46.089283,11.010003,427
SHAPE04404,46.089077,11.00967,428
SHAPE04404,46.089027,11.00959,429
SHAPE04404,46.088978,11.009481,430
SHAPE04404,46.088932,11.009316,431
SHAPE04404,46.088917,11.009097,432
SHAPE04404,46.08894,11.008852,433
SHAPE04404,46.089123,11.008155,434
SHAPE04404,46.08916,11.008005,435
SHAPE04404,46.08916,11.008005,436
SHAPE04404,46.089424,11.006986,437
SHAPE04404,46.08963,11.006207,438
SHAPE04404,46.089672,11.005881,439
SHAPE04404,46.089653,11.005589,440
SHAPE04404,46.08957,11.005268,441
SHAPE04404,46.0894,11.004984,442
SHAPE04404,46.08931,11.004879,443
SHAPE04404,46.08926,11.004823,444
SHAPE04404,46.08926,11.004823,445
SHAPE04404,46.08905,11.004578,446
SHAPE04404,46.088978,11.00453,447
SHAPE04404,46.08881,11.004485,448
SHAPE04404,46.088367,11.004285,449
SHAPE04404,46.08809,11.004134,450
SHAPE04404,46.08786,11.003945,451
SHAPE04404,46.087784,11.003908,452
SHAPE04404,46.087677,11.003912,453
SHAPE04404,46.08726,11.004189,454
SHAPE04404,46.087124,11.004224,455
SHAPE04404,46.087006,11.004202,456
SHAPE04404,46.08686,11.0041,457
SHAPE04404,46.08638,11.003687,458
SHAPE04404,46.08627,11.003642,459
SHAPE04404,46.086178,11.003633,460
SHAPE04404,46.085968,11.003668,461
SHAPE04404,46.08569,11.0036,462
SHAPE04404,46.085304,11.003468,463
SHAPE04404,46.08497,11.003271,464
SHAPE04404,46.084408,11.002785,465
SHAPE04404,46.08384,11.002289,466
SHAPE04404,46.083267,11.001637,467
SHAPE04404,46.082825,11.001274,468
SHAPE04404,46.082565,11.001019,469
SHAPE04404,46.08229,11.000574,470
SHAPE04404,46.08214,11.000452,471
SHAPE04404,46.081795,11.000297,472
SHAPE04404,46.081444,11.000037,473
SHAPE04404,46.08136,11.00001,474
SHAPE04404,46.081303,11.000001,475
SHAPE04404,46.081215,11.000017,476
SHAPE04404,46.081078,11.000061,477
SHAPE04404,46.081,11.000118,478
SHAPE04404,46.08095,11.000235,479
SHAPE04404,46.08052,11.001386,480
SHAPE04404,46.08047,11.001533,481
SHAPE04404,46.08039,11.001767,482
SHAPE04404,46.080322,11.001963,483
SHAPE04404,46.080288,11.002021,484
SHAPE04404,46.08026,11.002068,485
SHAPE04404,46.080227,11.002034,486
SHAPE04404,46.08019,11.002022,487
SHAPE04404,46.08015,11.002032,488
SHAPE04404,46.080135,11.001994,489
SHAPE04404,46.080124,11.001924,490
SHAPE04404,46.080105,11.001602,491
SHAPE04404,46.080074,11.00147,492
SHAPE04404,46.080006,11.001349,493
SHAPE04404,46.07995,11.0013,494
SHAPE04404,46.079918,11.001281,495
SHAPE04404,46.07987,11.001252,496
SHAPE04404,46.079372,11.000904,497
SHAPE04404,46.07926,11.000789,498
SHAPE04404,46.0791,11.000617,499
SHAPE04404,46.078842,11.000215,500
SHAPE04404,46.07867,11.000029,501
SHAPE04404,46.078644,11.000002,502
SHAPE04404,46.07851,10.999848,503
SHAPE04404,46.078438,11.000154,504
SHAPE04404,46.078438,11.000154,505
SHAPE04404,46.07851,10.999848,506
SHAPE04404,46.07839,10.9997,507
SHAPE04404,46.077923,10.999119,508
SHAPE04404,46.077824,10.999004,509
SHAPE04404,46.07758,10.998723,510
SHAPE04404,46.07752,10.998647,511
SHAPE04404,46.07738,10.998486,512
SHAPE04404,46.076965,10.998014,513
SHAPE04404,46.07677,10.997803,514
SHAPE04404,46.07652,10.997528,515
SHAPE04404,46.076504,10.997511,516
SHAPE04404,46.076378,10.997366,517
SHAPE04404,46.07601,10.996939,518
SHAPE04404,46.07601,10.996939,519
SHAPE04404,46.07597,10.996891,520
SHAPE04404,46.075947,10.996863,521
SHAPE04404,46.075882,10.996716,522
SHAPE04404,46.07582,10.996676,523
SHAPE04404,46.07563,10.996475,524
SHAPE04404,46.075527,10.996371,525
SHAPE04412,45.926304,11.042596,1
SHAPE04412,45.926285,11.042371,2
SHAPE04412,45.926258,11.042035,3
SHAPE04412,45.92613,11.041339,4
SHAPE04412,45.925957,11.040718,5
SHAPE04412,45.925888,11.040693,6
SHAPE04412,45.925823,11.040474,7
SHAPE04412,45.925724,11.040216,8
SHAPE04412,45.925694,11.040157,9
SHAPE04412,45.925484,11.03957,10
SHAPE04412,45.925232,11.038548,11
SHAPE04412,45.925045,11.038104,12
SHAPE04412,45.92499,11.037896,13
SHAPE04412,45.92498,11.037672,14
SHAPE04412,45.92498,11.037653,15
SHAPE04412,45.924976,11.037581,16
SHAPE04412,45.92493,11.037334,17
SHAPE04412,45.92485,11.037032,18
SHAPE04412,45.92476,11.03673,19
SHAPE04412,45.924706,11.036608,20
SHAPE04412,45.92457,11.036364,21
SHAPE04412,45.92449,11.036252,22
SHAPE04412,45.92433,11.036095,23
SHAPE04412,45.924175,11.035947,24
SHAPE04412,45.924007,11.035798,25
SHAPE04412,45.923878,11.035644,26
SHAPE04412,45.9238,11.035541,27
SHAPE04412,45.923786,11.035514,28
SHAPE04412,45.9237,11.035395,29
SHAPE04412,45.923634,11.035315,30
SHAPE04412,45.923576,11.035208,31
SHAPE04412,45.923534,11.03509,32
SHAPE04412,45.92354,11.034946,33
SHAPE04412,45.923588,11.034818,34
SHAPE04412,45.923656,11.034725,35
SHAPE04412,45.923717,11.034703,36
SHAPE04412,45.923714,11.034673,37
SHAPE04412,45.923683,11.034588,38
SHAPE04412,45.923676,11.034534,39
SHAPE04412,45.923565,11.034532,40
SHAPE04412,45.923534,11.034535,41
SHAPE04412,45.923496,11.034559,42
SHAPE04412,45.923267,11.034488,43
SHAPE04412,45.922733,11.033969,44
SHAPE04412,45.922527,11.033767,45
SHAPE04412,45.922432,11.033772,46
SHAPE04412,45.922207,11.033786,47
SHAPE04412,45.922195,11.03396,48
SHAPE04412,45.922195,11.03396,49
SHAPE04412,45.922207,11.033786,50
SHAPE04412,45.92174,11.032956,51
SHAPE04412,45.921497,11.03266,52
SHAPE04412,45.92088,11.032148,53
SHAPE04412,45.92071,11.032048,54
SHAPE04412,45.92059,11.032005,55
SHAPE04412,45.920097,11.031775,56
SHAPE04412,45.91972,11.03161,57
SHAPE04412,45.919678,11.031595,58
SHAPE04412,45.91955,11.03152,59
SHAPE04412,45.91937,11.031454,60
SHAPE04412,45.919163,11.031819,61
SHAPE04412,45.918915,11.03216,62
SHAPE04412,45.918427,11.032812,63
SHAPE04412,45.91829,11.032615,64
SHAPE04412,45.918297,11.032599,65
SHAPE04412,45.9183,11.032583,66
SHAPE04412,45.918297,11.032565,67
SHAPE04412,45.918293,11.032549,68
SHAPE04412,45.918285,11.032536,69
SHAPE04412,45.918278,11.032525,70
SHAPE04412,45.918266,11.03252,71
SHAPE04412,45.91825,11.032521,72
SHAPE04412,45.918243,11.032525,73
SHAPE04412,45.918236,11.032533,74
SHAPE04412,45.91823,11.032546,75
SHAPE04412,45.91822,11.032562,76
SHAPE04412,45.91822,11.032579,77
SHAPE04412,45.918224,11.032597,78
SHAPE04412,45.918156,11.03261,79
SHAPE04412,45.91806,11.032678,80
SHAPE04412,45.917973,11.032779,81
SHAPE04412,45.91787,11.03293,82
SHAPE04412,45.917828,11.033007,83
SHAPE04412,45.917778,11.033099,84
SHAPE04412,45.917603,11.033511,85
SHAPE04412,45.917603,11.033511,86
SHAPE04412,45.9176,11.033523,87
SHAPE04412,45.91755,11.033626,88
SHAPE04412,45.917385,11.033947,89
SHAPE04412,45.917362,11.034017,90
SHAPE04412,45.917343,11.034069,91
SHAPE04412,45.91726,11.034129,92
SHAPE04412,45.917164,11.034204,93
SHAPE04412,45.917114,11.034243,94
SHAPE04412,45.91709,11.034263,95
SHAPE04412,45.917072,11.034289,96
SHAPE04412,45.917023,11.034302,97
SHAPE04412,45.917,11.034306,98
SHAPE04412,45.91696,11.034314,99
SHAPE04412,45.916924,11.034321,100
SHAPE04412,45.916885,11.034326,101
SHAPE04412,45.91684,11.034328,102
SHAPE04412,45.916786,11.034326,103
SHAPE04412,45.916733,11.034318,104
SHAPE04412,45.916687,11.03431,105
SHAPE04412,45.9166,11.034288,106
SHAPE04412,45.916267,11.03415,107
SHAPE04412,45.916267,11.03415,108
SHAPE04412,45.915897,11.033997,109
SHAPE04412,45.91574,11.033868,110
SHAPE04412,45.915413,11.033641,111
SHAPE04412,45.915073,11.033335,112
SHAPE04412,45.914948,11.033216,113
SHAPE04412,45.914894,11.033382,114
SHAPE04412,45.91482,11.033566,115
SHAPE04412,45.91469,11.033903,116
SHAPE04412,45.91469,11.033903,117
SHAPE04412,45.914577,11.034177,118
SHAPE04412,45.9145,11.034336,119
SHAPE04412,45.91435,11.034544,120
SHAPE04412,45.914257,11.034607,121
SHAPE04412,45.914154,11.03458,122
SHAPE04412,45.91405,11.034636,123
SHAPE04412,45.91395,11.034764,124
SHAPE04412,45.913837,11.035028,125
SHAPE04412,45.913815,11.035147,126
SHAPE04412,45.91381,11.035255,127
SHAPE04412,45.913822,11.035344,128
SHAPE04412,45.913857,11.035432,129
SHAPE04412,45.913933,11.035553,130
SHAPE04412,45.91366,11.036224,131
SHAPE04412,45.913456,11.03672,132
SHAPE04412,45.91329,11.037128,133
SHAPE04412,45.913273,11.037166,134
SHAPE04412,45.913193,11.037336,135
SHAPE04412,45.91303,11.037689,136
SHAPE04412,45.9124,11.038754,137
SHAPE04412,45.912323,11.038873,138
SHAPE04412,45.91222,11.039006,139
SHAPE04412,45.912125,11.039094,140
SHAPE04412,45.91206,11.039139,141
SHAPE04412,45.912006,11.039171,142
SHAPE04412,45.91161,11.039349,143
SHAPE04412,45.911556,11.039383,144
SHAPE04412,45.9115,11.039404,145
SHAPE04412,45.911423,11.039385,146
SHAPE04412,45.91134,11.039457,147
SHAPE04412,45.910454,11.03985,148
SHAPE04412,45.910328,11.03991,149
SHAPE04412,45.910328,11.03991,150
SHAPE04412,45.910267,11.03994,151
SHAPE04412,45.90924,11.040434,152
SHAPE04412,45.908783,11.040703,153
SHAPE04412,45.908752,11.040693,154
SHAPE04412,45.90857,11.04068,155
SHAPE04412,45.908527,11.040674,156
SHAPE04412,45.908264,11.040614,157
SHAPE04412,45.908237,11.040614,158
SHAPE04412,45.908207,11.040627,159
SHAPE04412,45.908207,11.040627,160
SHAPE04412,45.908142,11.040612,161
SHAPE04412,45.90779,11.040419,162
SHAPE04412,45.90772,11.04038,163
SHAPE04412,45.907566,11.040292,164
SHAPE04412,45.907207,11.04004,165
SHAPE04412,45.906933,11.04009,166
SHAPE04412,45.90688,11.040087,167
SHAPE04412,45.906303,11.040096,168
SHAPE04412,45.906265,11.040105,169
SHAPE04412,45.9062,11.040121,170
SHAPE04412,45.90606,11.040155,171
SHAPE04412,45.905857,11.040211,172
SHAPE04412,45.90569,11.040257,173
SHAPE04412,45.90542,11.040331,174
SHAPE04412,45.90443,11.040687,175
SHAPE04412,45.904297,11.040751,176
SHAPE04412,45.904118,11.04084,177
SHAPE04412,45.90409,11.040818,178
SHAPE04412,45.904057,11.040814,179
SHAPE04412,45.90402,11.040837,180
SHAPE04412,45.90399,11.040886,181
SHAPE04412,45.903778,11.04093,182
SHAPE04412,45.903656,11.040951,183
SHAPE04412,45.902164,11.041406,184
SHAPE04412,45.90191,11.041485,185
SHAPE04412,45.90178,11.041521,186
SHAPE04412,45.901737,11.041533,187
SHAPE04412,45.90131,11.041651,188
SHAPE04412,45.90102,11.041728,189
SHAPE04412,45.90058,11.041845,190
SHAPE04412,45.900555,11.041854,191
SHAPE04412,45.900352,11.041912,192
SHAPE04412,45.90015,11.04197,193
SHAPE04412,45.90015,11.04197,194
SHAPE04412,45.90011,11.041983,195
SHAPE04412,45.899906,11.042041,196
SHAPE04412,45.899734,11.042096,197
SHAPE04412,45.899483,11.042162,198
SHAPE04412,45.89927,11.042235,199
SHAPE04412,45.898983,11.042303,200
SHAPE04412,45.89894,11.042313,201
SHAPE04412,45.898773,11.042297,202
SHAPE04412,45.898766,11.042229,203
SHAPE04412,45.898727,11.042192,204
SHAPE04412,45.898678,11.042181,205
SHAPE04412,45.898636,11.042188,206
SHAPE04412,45.89861,11.042197,207
SHAPE04412,45.898365,11.042089,208
SHAPE04412,45.89744,11.041413,209
SHAPE04412,45.897324,11.041326,210
SHAPE04412,45.897186,11.041214,211
SHAPE04412,45.89686,11.040945,212
SHAPE04412,45.896492,11.040685,213
SHAPE04412,45.896492,11.040685,214
SHAPE04412,45.89642,11.040632,215
SHAPE04412,45.896057,11.040434,216
SHAPE04412,45.89562,11.040388,217
SHAPE04412,45.895557,11.040381,218
SHAPE04412,45.8955,11.040374,219
SHAPE04412,45.89454,11.040239,220
SHAPE04412,45.893646,11.040163,221
SHAPE04412,45.8936,11.040163,222
SHAPE04412,45.893436,11.040155,223
SHAPE04412,45.893364,11.040154,224
SHAPE04412,45.893326,11.040154,225
SHAPE04412,45.8929,11.040123,226
SHAPE04412,45.89268,11.040156,227
SHAPE04412,45.892456,11.040211,228
SHAPE04412,45.892315,11.040208,229
SHAPE04412,45.892174,11.040204,230
SHAPE04412,45.892006,11.040144,231
SHAPE04412,45.891937,11.040125,232
SHAPE04412,45.891876,11.040098,233
SHAPE04412,45.89176,11.040048,234
SHAPE04412,45.891712,11.040037,235
SHAPE04412,45.891026,11.03989,236
SHAPE04412,45.890938,11.039871,237
SHAPE04412,45.890938,11.039981,238
SHAPE04412,45.89093,11.04058,239
SHAPE04412,45.89093,11.040663,240
SHAPE04412,45.890926,11.041131,241
SHAPE04412,45.890923,11.041272,242
SHAPE04412,45.890923,11.041272,243
SHAPE04412,45.890926,11.041131,244
SHAPE04412,45.89093,11.040663,245
SHAPE04412,45.89093,11.04058,246
SHAPE04412,45.890938,11.039981,247
SHAPE04412,45.890938,11.039871,248
SHAPE04412,45.890938,11.039842,249
SHAPE04412,45.890938,11.039775,250
SHAPE04412,45.890945,11.039133,251
SHAPE04412,45.890945,11.039011,252
SHAPE04412,45.890945,11.038918,253
SHAPE04412,45.890957,11.03755,254
SHAPE04412,45.890957,11.037501,255
SHAPE04412,45.890957,11.03744,256
SHAPE04412,45.890965,11.036715,257
SHAPE04412,45.890965,11.035538,258
SHAPE04412,45.890965,11.035457,259
SHAPE04412,45.89097,11.035336,260
SHAPE04412,45.891056,11.034954,261
SHAPE04412,45.89109,11.034911,262
SHAPE04412,45.891117,11.034858,263
SHAPE04412,45.891136,11.034796,264
SHAPE04412,45.891144,11.034731,265
SHAPE04412,45.891132,11.03464,266
SHAPE04412,45.8911,11.034559,267
SHAPE04412,45.891052,11.034497,268
SHAPE04412,45.89103,11.034477,269
SHAPE04412,45.891,11.034464,270
SHAPE04412,45.89097,11.034457,271
SHAPE04412,45.890923,11.03446,272
SHAPE04412,45.890873,11.03448,273
SHAPE04412,45.890797,11.034415,274
SHAPE04412,45.890747,11.034375,275
SHAPE04412,45.89073,11.034368,276
SHAPE04412,45.890614,11.034236,277
SHAPE04412,45.890522,11.03416,278
SHAPE04412,45.89045,11.034108,279
SHAPE04412,45.890385,11.034075,280
SHAPE04412,45.890026,11.033966,281
SHAPE04412,45.889984,11.033973,282
SHAPE04412,45.889545,11.033882,283
SHAPE04418,45.74296,10.967591,1
SHAPE04418,45.743046,10.967332,2
SHAPE04418,45.74326,10.966371,3
SHAPE04418,45.74332,10.966045,4
SHAPE04418,45.743324,10.965299,5
SHAPE04418,45.743385,10.964494,6
SHAPE04418,45.743286,10.962515,7
SHAPE04418,45.743206,10.96257,8
SHAPE04418,45.743206,10.96257,9
SHAPE04418,45.743286,10.962515,10
SHAPE04418,45.74331,10.96139,11
SHAPE04418,45.743523,10.960402,12
SHAPE04418,45.74352,10.959621,13
SHAPE04418,45.74336,10.959115,14
SHAPE04418,45.742435,10.956553,15
SHAPE04418,45.742435,10.956553,16
SHAPE04418,45.74237,10.956374,17
SHAPE04418,45.741844,10.957283,18
SHAPE04418,45.74137,10.9581,19
SHAPE04418,45.74081,10.959061,20
SHAPE04418,45.74074,10.959176,21
SHAPE04418,45.74061,10.959332,22
SHAPE04418,45.739998,10.95761,23
SHAPE04418,45.739998,10.95761,24
SHAPE04418,45.739872,10.957259,25
SHAPE04418,45.73968,10.956692,26
SHAPE04418,45.739628,10.956516,27
SHAPE04418,45.739586,10.95634,28
SHAPE04418,45.739513,10.955919,29
SHAPE04418,45.739254,10.954345,30
SHAPE04418,45.739155,10.953861,31
SHAPE04418,45.73909,10.9536,32
SHAPE04418,45.739014,10.95336,33
SHAPE04418,45.738914,10.953084,34
SHAPE04418,45.73884,10.952883,35
SHAPE04418,45.73879,10.952765,36
SHAPE04418,45.738678,10.952521,37
SHAPE04418,45.738678,10.952521,38
SHAPE04418,45.73845,10.952017,39
SHAPE04418,45.738186,10.951441,40
SHAPE04418,45.737663,10.950253,41
SHAPE04418,45.737392,10.949643,42
SHAPE04418,45.73735,10.949546,43
SHAPE04418,45.7373,10.949416,44
SHAPE04418,45.737255,10.949268,45
SHAPE04418,45.73721,10.949074,46
SHAPE04418,45.737183,10.948922,47
SHAPE04418,45.737167,10.948761,48
SHAPE04418,45.736984,10.94652,49
SHAPE04418,45.736984,10.946498,50
SHAPE04418,45.736984,10.946498,51
SHAPE04418,45.73697,10.946329,52
SHAPE04418,45.736942,10.946119,53
SHAPE04418,45.736904,10.945927,54
SHAPE04418,45.73685,10.945729,55
SHAPE04418,45.73675,10.945454,56
SHAPE04418,45.73665,10.945209,57
SHAPE04418,45.736496,10.944934,58
SHAPE04418,45.736233,10.944468,59
SHAPE04418,45.735985,10.944001,60
SHAPE04418,45.73551,10.943063,61
SHAPE04418,45.735455,10.94295,62
SHAPE04418,45.735455,10.94295,63
SHAPE04418,45.735344,10.942732,64
SHAPE04418,45.735218,10.942489,65
SHAPE04418,45.73502,10.942111,66
SHAPE04418,45.73492,10.941913,67
SHAPE04418,45.73486,10.941798,68
SHAPE04418,45.7347,10.941502,69
SHAPE04418,45.7346,10.941294,70
SHAPE04418,45.734528,10.941141,71
SHAPE04418,45.734516,10.941103,72
SHAPE04418,45.734497,10.941073,73
SHAPE04418,45.734474,10.941054,74
SHAPE04418,45.734444,10.941048,75
SHAPE04418,45.734417,10.941053,76
SHAPE04418,45.734406,10.941062,77
SHAPE04418,45.734394,10.941072,78
SHAPE04418,45.73426,10.941139,79
SHAPE04418,45.7342,10.941169,80
SHAPE04418,45.734116,10.941208,81
SHAPE04418,45.733932,10.941225,82
SHAPE04418,45.733707,10.941224,83
SHAPE04418,45.733574,10.94117,84
SHAPE04418,45.733444,10.941088,85
SHAPE04418,45.733345,10.94101,86
SHAPE04418,45.73327,10.940907,87
SHAPE04418,45.733208,10.940825,88
SHAPE04418,45.73316,10.940736,89
SHAPE04418,45.73311,10.940629,90
SHAPE04418,45.733078,10.940557,91
SHAPE04418,45.732906,10.940079,92
SHAPE04418,45.732883,10.940023,93
SHAPE04418,45.732857,10.939977,94
SHAPE04418,45.73281,10.939902,95
SHAPE04418,45.732765,10.939818,96
SHAPE04418,45.73273,10.93974,97
SHAPE04418,45.73271,10.939691,98
SHAPE04418,45.732685,10.939645,99
SHAPE04418,45.73254,10.939305,100
SHAPE04418,45.732502,10.9392,101
SHAPE04418,45.732155,10.938347,102
SHAPE04418,45.732155,10.938347,103
SHAPE04418,45.731796,10.93746,104
SHAPE04418,45.731647,10.937091,105
SHAPE04418,45.731415,10.936522,106
SHAPE04418,45.73137,10.936407,107
SHAPE04418,45.731297,10.936196,108
SHAPE04418,45.731236,10.935982,109
SHAPE04418,45.731205,10.935836,110
SHAPE04418,45.731194,10.935696,111
SHAPE04418,45.731182,10.935526,112
SHAPE04418,45.731182,10.935299,113
SHAPE04418,45.731205,10.935059,114
SHAPE04418,45.73131,10.934659,115
SHAPE04418,45.73152,10.934649,116
SHAPE04418,45.731663,10.934583,117
SHAPE04418,45.731663,10.934583,118
SHAPE04418,45.73152,10.934649,119
SHAPE04418,45.73131,10.934659,120
SHAPE04418,45.731205,10.935059,121
SHAPE04418,45.731182,10.935299,122
SHAPE04418,45.731182,10.935526,123
SHAPE04418,45.731194,10.935696,124
SHAPE04418,45.731205,10.935836,125
SHAPE04418,45.731236,10.935982,126
SHAPE04418,45.731297,10.936196,127
SHAPE04418,45.73137,10.936407,128
SHAPE04418,45.731415,10.936522,129
SHAPE04418,45.731647,10.937091,130
SHAPE04418,45.731796,10.93746,131
SHAPE04418,45.732155,10.938347,132
SHAPE04418,45.732407,10.938966,133
SHAPE04418,45.732407,10.938966,134
SHAPE04418,45.732502,10.9392,135
SHAPE04418,45.73254,10.939305,136
SHAPE04418,45.732548,10.939367,137
SHAPE04418,45.732548,10.939423,138
SHAPE04418,45.732544,10.939471,139
SHAPE04418,45.732533,10.939521,140
SHAPE04418,45.732513,10.939579,141
SHAPE04418,45.732456,10.939595,142
SHAPE04418,45.732426,10.939608,143
SHAPE04418,45.732388,10.939636,144
SHAPE04418,45.732365,10.939664,145
SHAPE04418,45.732334,10.939721,146
SHAPE04418,45.73228,10.939835,147
SHAPE04418,45.732254,10.939885,148
SHAPE04418,45.73222,10.939928,149
SHAPE04418,45.732174,10.93997,150
SHAPE04418,45.73209,10.940001,151
SHAPE04418,45.732006,10.940022,152
SHAPE04418,45.731937,10.940029,153
SHAPE04418,45.731846,10.940025,154
SHAPE04418,45.731777,10.940015,155
SHAPE04418,45.73171,10.939998,156
SHAPE04418,45.73104,10.939711,157
SHAPE04418,45.73097,10.939678,158
SHAPE04418,45.73061,10.93952,159
SHAPE04418,45.73039,10.939422,160
SHAPE04418,45.73039,10.939422,161
SHAPE04418,45.730026,10.93926,162
SHAPE04418,45.729786,10.93911,163
SHAPE04418,45.729626,10.938968,164
SHAPE04418,45.729473,10.938814,165
SHAPE04418,45.72936,10.938656,166
SHAPE04418,45.729275,10.938537,167
SHAPE04418,45.729137,10.938274,168
SHAPE04418,45.728783,10.937597,169
SHAPE04418,45.72828,10.936685,170
SHAPE04418,45.728233,10.936537,171
SHAPE04418,45.728046,10.935962,172
SHAPE04418,45.727997,10.935836,173
SHAPE04418,45.727943,10.935734,174
SHAPE04418,45.727795,10.935541,175
SHAPE04418,45.727108,10.934794,176
SHAPE04418,45.72664,10.934358,177
SHAPE04418,45.7264,10.9341,178
SHAPE04418,45.726044,10.933558,179
SHAPE04418,45.72593,10.933364,180
SHAPE04418,45.725735,10.933042,181
SHAPE04418,45.725636,10.932877,182
SHAPE04418,45.725407,10.93235,183
SHAPE04418,45.725315,10.932152,184
SHAPE04418,45.725185,10.931953,185
SHAPE04418,45.725018,10.931748,186
SHAPE04418,45.7247,10.931456,187
SHAPE04418,45.72442,10.931235,188
SHAPE04418,45.72284,10.930065,189
SHAPE04418,45.72284,10.930065,190
SHAPE04418,45.721783,10.929276,191
SHAPE04418,45.721703,10.929248,192
SHAPE04418,45.721447,10.929234,193
SHAPE04418,45.721104,10.929178,194
SHAPE04418,45.720745,10.929067,195
SHAPE04418,45.720356,10.928871,196
SHAPE04418,45.720116,10.928778,197
SHAPE04418,45.719875,10.928697,198
SHAPE04418,45.719498,10.928605,199
SHAPE04418,45.719296,10.92857,200
SHAPE04418,45.719097,10.92856,201
SHAPE04418,45.718636,10.928558,202
SHAPE04418,45.718166,10.928529,203
SHAPE04418,45.717937,10.928487,204
SHAPE04418,45.71771,10.928427,205
SHAPE04418,45.71628,10.927838,206
SHAPE04418,45.716114,10.92778,207
SHAPE04418,45.715946,10.927741,208
SHAPE04418,45.715706,10.927705,209
SHAPE04418,45.715267,10.92769,210
SHAPE04418,45.714867,10.927691,211
SHAPE04418,45.714558,10.927662,212
SHAPE04418,45.714478,10.927654,213
SHAPE04418,45.714127,10.927595,214
SHAPE04418,45.713917,10.927507,215
SHAPE04418,45.713173,10.92713,216
SHAPE04418,45.71215,10.92683,217
SHAPE04418,45.71191,10.926737,218
SHAPE04418,45.71191,10.926737,219
SHAPE04418,45.7112,10.92646,220
SHAPE04418,45.710506,10.926059,221
SHAPE04418,45.70969,10.925442,222
SHAPE04418,45.70888,10.924958,223
SHAPE04418,45.708805,10.924918,224
SHAPE04418,45.70697,10.923936,225
SHAPE04418,45.70601,10.92313,226
SHAPE04418,45.70564,10.922789,227
SHAPE04418,45.7053,10.922439,228
SHAPE04418,45.70508,10.92218,229
SHAPE04418,45.704723,10.921778,230
SHAPE04418,45.70473,10.921751,231
SHAPE04418,45.70473,10.921751,232
SHAPE04418,45.704723,10.921778,233
SHAPE04418,45.704445,10.921508,234
SHAPE04418,45.703823,10.921071,235
SHAPE04418,45.70298,10.920345,236
SHAPE04418,45.702507,10.920028,237
SHAPE04418,45.701256,10.919182,238
SHAPE04418,45.70061,10.918674,239
SHAPE04418,45.70061,10.918674,240
SHAPE04418,45.70055,10.918627,241
SHAPE04418,45.700356,10.91903,242
SHAPE04418,45.700123,10.919386,243
SHAPE04418,45.69972,10.919948,244
SHAPE04418,45.699505,10.920329,245
SHAPE04418,45.69934,10.92077,246
SHAPE04418,45.699142,10.921305,247
SHAPE04418,45.698547,10.922771,248
SHAPE04418,45.698498,10.922878,249
SHAPE04418,45.698067,10.923862,250
SHAPE04418,45.697987,10.924026,251
SHAPE04418,45.697685,10.924668,252
SHAPE04418,45.69738,10.925308,253
SHAPE04418,45.697365,10.925344,254
SHAPE04418,45.697216,10.925657,255
SHAPE04418,45.69706,10.925971,256
SHAPE04418,45.69706,10.925971,257
SHAPE04418,45.697037,10.926018,258
SHAPE04418,45.69701,10.926055,259
SHAPE04418,45.69697,10.926087,260
SHAPE04418,45.696968,10.926219,261
SHAPE04418,45.696938,10.926334,262
SHAPE04418,45.69685,10.926618,263
SHAPE04418,45.696842,10.926734,264
SHAPE04418,45.696884,10.926819,265
SHAPE04418,45.697018,10.926937,266
SHAPE04418,45.6971,10.927103,267
SHAPE04418,45.69722,10.927244,268
SHAPE04418,45.697327,10.927341,269
SHAPE04418,45.697937,10.927695,270
SHAPE04418,45.698433,10.927957,271
SHAPE04418,45.698452,10.927966,272
SHAPE04418,45.698765,10.928152,273
SHAPE04418,45.699154,10.928316,274
SHAPE04418,45.699238,10.928376,275
SHAPE04418,45.69919,10.928445,276
SHAPE04418,45.69908,10.928822,277
SHAPE04418,45.699055,10.928949,278
SHAPE04418,45.69847,10.928606,279
SHAPE04418,45.698334,10.928524,280
SHAPE04418,45.698162,10.928465,281
SHAPE04418,45.698162,10.928465,282
SHAPE04418,45.698334,10.928524,283
SHAPE04418,45.69847,10.928606,284
SHAPE04418,45.699055,10.928949,285
SHAPE04418,45.699062,10.92892,286
SHAPE04418,45.699062,10.92892,287
SHAPE04418,45.699055,10.928949,288
SHAPE04418,45.699516,10.92917,289
SHAPE04418,45.700512,10.929654,290
SHAPE04418,45.70101,10.929859,291
SHAPE04418,45.701317,10.929872,292
SHAPE04418,45.701374,10.929833,293
SHAPE04418,45.701466,10.929876,294
SHAPE04418,45.7045,10.930943,295
SHAPE04418,45.704655,10.931006,296
SHAPE04418,45.704655,10.931006,297
SHAPE04418,45.70491,10.931109,298
SHAPE04418,45.705437,10.931306,299
SHAPE04418,45.705833,10.931555,300
SHAPE04418,45.706276,10.931997,301
SHAPE04418,45.70767,10.933624,302
SHAPE04418,45.708748,10.934801,303
SHAPE04418,45.708973,10.935017,304
SHAPE04418,45.70943,10.93531,305
SHAPE04418,45.70989,10.935548,306
SHAPE04418,45.710613,10.935923,307
SHAPE04418,45.71064,10.935937,308
SHAPE04418,45.711914,10.936642,309
SHAPE04418,45.71227,10.936836,310
SHAPE04418,45.71232,10.936873,311
SHAPE04418,45.71232,10.936873,312
SHAPE04418,45.712776,10.93722,313
SHAPE04418,45.712883,10.937306,314
SHAPE04418,45.713257,10.937597,315
SHAPE04418,45.713947,10.938021,316
SHAPE04418,45.714813,10.938415,317
SHAPE04418,45.715015,10.93849,318
SHAPE04418,45.715687,10.938742,319
SHAPE04418,45.716557,10.939306,320
SHAPE04418,45.717022,10.93953,321
SHAPE04418,45.717304,10.939657,322
SHAPE04418,45.718323,10.940124,323
SHAPE04418,45.719337,10.940311,324
SHAPE04418,45.7195,10.940342,325
SHAPE04418,45.71952,10.940346,326
SHAPE04418,45.71952,10.940346,327
SHAPE04418,45.71971,10.940381,328
SHAPE04418,45.720547,10.940619,329
SHAPE04418,45.721016,10.940753,330
SHAPE04418,45.721344,10.940892,331
SHAPE04418,45.721626,10.941073,332
SHAPE04418,45.72201,10.94134,333
SHAPE04418,45.722744,10.941901,334
SHAPE04418,45.723545,10.942812,335
SHAPE04418,45.72389,10.943136,336
SHAPE04418,45.72414,10.943316,337
SHAPE04418,45.72456,10.943552,338
SHAPE04418,45.724823,10.943703,339
SHAPE04418,45.724937,10.94381,340
SHAPE04418,45.72504,10.943911,341
SHAPE04418,45.72538,10.94432,342
SHAPE04418,45.72542,10.944383,343
SHAPE04418,45.72545,10.944423,344
SHAPE04418,45.72551,10.944511,345
SHAPE04418,45.725655,10.944774,346
SHAPE04418,45.726086,10.945685,347
SHAPE04418,45.726185,10.945899,348
SHAPE04418,45.72641,10.946228,349
SHAPE04418,45.72676,10.946604,350
SHAPE04418,45.72804,10.947829,351
SHAPE04418,45.72838,10.948192,352
SHAPE04418,45.72893,10.948958,353
SHAPE04418,45.729996,10.950433,354
SHAPE04418,45.73008,10.950549,355
SHAPE04418,45.73008,10.950549,356
SHAPE04418,45.730183,10.950689,357
SHAPE04418,45.73021,10.950729,358
SHAPE04418,45.731026,10.951857,359
SHAPE04418,45.73125,10.952234,360
SHAPE04418,45.731403,10.952603,361
SHAPE04418,45.731678,10.953529,362
SHAPE04418,45.731834,10.953961,363
SHAPE04418,45.73203,10.954378,364
SHAPE04418,45.732147,10.954472,365
SHAPE04418,45.732456,10.955141,366
SHAPE04418,45.73294,10.955739,367
SHAPE04418,45.733234,10.956097,368
SHAPE04418,45.733524,10.956627,369
SHAPE04418,45.733624,10.956819,370
SHAPE04418,45.73369,10.956818,371
SHAPE04418,45.73387,10.956847,372
SHAPE04418,45.73416,10.957232,373
SHAPE04418,45.734215,10.957265,374
SHAPE04418,45.734203,10.957298,375
SHAPE04418,45.734207,10.957335,376
SHAPE04418,45.73422,10.957366,377
SHAPE04418,45.73424,10.957386,378
SHAPE04418,45.734257,10.957392,379
SHAPE04418,45.734272,10.95739,380
SHAPE04418,45.734287,10.957382,381
SHAPE04418,45.7343,10.957369,382
SHAPE04418,45.734318,10.957325,383
SHAPE04418,45.734318,10.957325,384
SHAPE04418,45.734314,10.957275,385
SHAPE04418,45.734287,10.957239,386
SHAPE04418,45.734253,10.95723,387
SHAPE04418,45.73423,10.95724,388
SHAPE04418,45.734215,10.957265,389
SHAPE04418,45.734203,10.957298,390
SHAPE04418,45.734207,10.957335,391
SHAPE04418,45.73422,10.957366,392
SHAPE04418,45.73424,10.957386,393
SHAPE04418,45.734257,10.957392,394
SHAPE04418,45.734272,10.95739,395
SHAPE04418,45.734287,10.957382,396
SHAPE04418,45.7343,10.957369,397
SHAPE04418,45.73435,10.957419,398
SHAPE04418,45.73468,10.957994,399
SHAPE04418,45.735096,10.959203,400
SHAPE04418,45.735096,10.959203,401
SHAPE04418,45.735134,10.959313,402
SHAPE04418,45.735245,10.959633,403
SHAPE04418,45.736053,10.962449,404
SHAPE04418,45.73607,10.962654,405
SHAPE04418,45.736446,10.963873,406
SHAPE04418,45.736805,10.965487,407
SHAPE04418,45.737232,10.969456,408
SHAPE04418,45.73735,10.970029,409
SHAPE04418,45.7376,10.970563,410
SHAPE04418,45.738476,10.972,411
SHAPE04418,45.739353,10.973726,412
SHAPE04418,45.739586,10.974651,413
SHAPE04418,45.74004,10.975529,414
SHAPE04418,45.740395,10.976281,415
SHAPE04418,45.74064,10.976851,416
SHAPE04418,45.740826,10.977283,417
SHAPE04418,45.740826,10.977283,418
SHAPE04418,45.740997,10.977677,419
SHAPE04418,45.741093,10.977903,420
SHAPE04418,45.74133,10.978378,421
SHAPE04418,45.74239,10.98,422
SHAPE04418,45.74272,10.980519,423
SHAPE04418,45.7428,10.980692,424
SHAPE04418,45.7428,10.980692,425
SHAPE04418,45.74299,10.981104,426
SHAPE04418,45.743347,10.982068,427
SHAPE04418,45.743748,10.983377,428
SHAPE04418,45.744118,10.985014,429
SHAPE04418,45.744503,10.985674,430
SHAPE04418,45.74528,10.986876,431
SHAPE04418,45.74651,10.988189,432
SHAPE04418,45.746677,10.988354,433
SHAPE04418,45.746784,10.988511,434
SHAPE04418,45.74686,10.988688,435
SHAPE04418,45.746937,10.988868,436
SHAPE04418,45.74706,10.989261,437
SHAPE04418,45.74717,10.989569,438
SHAPE04418,45.74741,10.990051,439
SHAPE04418,45.74761,10.990352,440
SHAPE04418,45.747784,10.990583,441
SHAPE04418,45.747986,10.990726,442
SHAPE04418,45.748337,10.99088,443
SHAPE04418,45.74842,10.990945,444
SHAPE04418,45.748577,10.991132,445
SHAPE04418,45.748875,10.991622,446
SHAPE04418,45.749004,10.99192,447
SHAPE04418,45.74924,10.992573,448
SHAPE04418,45.74943,10.992907,449
SHAPE04418,45.749657,10.993253,450
SHAPE04418,45.74997,10.993731,451
SHAPE04418,45.750225,10.994042,452
SHAPE04418,45.75259,10.996162,453
SHAPE04418,45.752804,10.996352,454
SHAPE04418,45.753006,10.99653,455
SHAPE04418,45.753384,10.996853,456
SHAPE04418,45.753517,10.99695,457
SHAPE04418,45.75369,10.997049,458
SHAPE04418,45.754166,10.997386,459
SHAPE04418,45.754166,10.997386,460
SHAPE04418,45.75449,10.997613,461
SHAPE04418,45.756397,10.998874,462
SHAPE04418,45.756596,10.999019,463
SHAPE04418,45.756596,10.999019,464
SHAPE04418,45.756783,10.999158,465
SHAPE04418,45.757076,10.999373,466
SHAPE04418,45.7575,10.999882,467
SHAPE04418,45.757763,11.000238,468
SHAPE04418,45.75778,11.00026,469
SHAPE04418,45.75808,11.000598,470
SHAPE04418,45.75812,11.000644,471
SHAPE04418,45.758327,11.000869,472
SHAPE04418,45.758327,11.000869,473
SHAPE04418,45.75868,11.001249,474
SHAPE04418,45.759113,11.001735,475
SHAPE04418,45.75929,11.001929,476
SHAPE04418,45.75956,11.002218,477
SHAPE04418,45.76005,11.002682,478
SHAPE04418,45.762066,11.00465,479
SHAPE04418,45.762066,11.00465,480
SHAPE04418,45.762356,11.004931,481
SHAPE04418,45.762474,11.00508,482
SHAPE04418,45.76247,11.005135,483
SHAPE04418,45.76249,11.005233,484
SHAPE04418,45.76252,11.005291,485
SHAPE04418,45.762566,11.005328,486
SHAPE04418,45.76261,11.005342,487
SHAPE04418,45.762676,11.005325,488
SHAPE04418,45.7628,11.005388,489
SHAPE04418,45.763996,11.006557,490
SHAPE04418,45.764614,11.006986,491
SHAPE04418,45.765045,11.007166,492
SHAPE04418,45.766724,11.007535,493
SHAPE04418,45.76732,11.007844,494
SHAPE04418,45.76849,11.009068,495
SHAPE04418,45.76916,11.00973,496
SHAPE04418,45.76985,11.010333,497
SHAPE04418,45.76992,11.01039,498
SHAPE04418,45.76992,11.01039,499
SHAPE04418,45.769947,11.01041,500
SHAPE04418,45.77117,11.011341,501
SHAPE04418,45.771786,11.01181,502
SHAPE04418,45.772076,11.012013,503
SHAPE04418,45.77242,11.012206,504
SHAPE04418,45.772713,11.012346,505
SHAPE04418,45.773018,11.012464,506
SHAPE04418,45.77353,11.012671,507
SHAPE04418,45.77353,11.012671,508
SHAPE04418,45.773613,11.012705,509
SHAPE04418,45.77794,11.014441,510
SHAPE04418,45.77797,11.014453,511
SHAPE04418,45.77797,11.014453,512
SHAPE04418,45.778187,11.01454,513
SHAPE04418,45.7786,11.01474,514
SHAPE04418,45.77962,11.015229,515
SHAPE04418,45.780647,11.015727,516
SHAPE04418,45.78096,11.015876,517
SHAPE04418,45.781055,11.015921,518
SHAPE04418,45.781055,11.015921,519
SHAPE04418,45.78126,11.016019,520
SHAPE04418,45.782257,11.016497,521
SHAPE04418,45.782597,11.01671,522
SHAPE04418,45.7833,11.017199,523
SHAPE04418,45.783806,11.017648,524
SHAPE04418,45.784256,11.018066,525
SHAPE04418,45.784515,11.018263,526
SHAPE04418,45.78469,11.018368,527
SHAPE04418,45.784866,11.018461,528
SHAPE04418,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE04418,45.785046,11.018559,530
SHAPE04418,45.7851,11.018589,531
SHAPE04418,45.785343,11.018722,532
SHAPE04418,45.785465,11.018805,533
SHAPE04418,45.785645,11.018942,534
SHAPE04418,45.78578,11.019068,535
SHAPE04418,45.786335,11.019628,536
SHAPE04418,45.78697,11.020267,537
SHAPE04418,45.787235,11.020541,538
SHAPE04418,45.787502,11.02081,539
SHAPE04418,45.787643,11.020944,540
SHAPE04418,45.787785,11.021063,541
SHAPE04418,45.787952,11.021177,542
SHAPE04418,45.78811,11.02125,543
SHAPE04418,45.788258,11.021306,544
SHAPE04418,45.788418,11.021337,545
SHAPE04418,45.78857,11.02135,546
SHAPE04418,45.788742,11.021344,547
SHAPE04418,45.788982,11.021301,548
SHAPE04418,45.789276,11.021236,549
SHAPE04418,45.789776,11.021128,550
SHAPE04418,45.790016,11.021075,551
SHAPE04418,45.790268,11.021023,552
SHAPE04418,45.79047,11.021016,553
SHAPE04418,45.790703,11.021032,554
SHAPE04418,45.79094,11.021064,555
SHAPE04418,45.791412,11.021172,556
SHAPE04418,45.791645,11.021225,557
SHAPE04418,45.791756,11.021249,558
SHAPE04418,45.791992,11.021306,559
SHAPE04418,45.792095,11.021463,560
SHAPE04418,45.792507,11.021863,561
SHAPE04418,45.79361,11.022822,562
SHAPE04418,45.79361,11.022822,563
SHAPE04418,45.793827,11.023012,564
SHAPE04418,45.794514,11.02363,565
SHAPE04418,45.794754,11.023887,566
SHAPE04418,45.7952,11.024533,567
SHAPE04418,45.795303,11.02465,568
SHAPE04418,45.795425,11.024742,569
SHAPE04418,45.795757,11.02483,570
SHAPE04418,45.796234,11.024911,571
SHAPE04418,45.7965,11.024952,572
SHAPE04418,45.79661,11.024971,573
SHAPE04418,45.797043,11.02499,574
SHAPE04418,45.797043,11.02499,575
SHAPE04418,45.7971,11.024993,576
SHAPE04418,45.797287,11.025002,577
SHAPE04418,45.797733,11.024942,578
SHAPE04418,45.798084,11.024864,579
SHAPE04418,45.79826,11.024763,580
SHAPE04418,45.79861,11.024608,581
SHAPE04418,45.798756,11.024483,582
SHAPE04418,45.79894,11.024277,583
SHAPE04418,45.799026,11.0242,584
SHAPE04418,45.7993,11.024021,585
SHAPE04418,45.79956,11.023835,586
SHAPE04418,45.799892,11.023615,587
SHAPE04418,45.799892,11.023615,588
SHAPE04418,45.800076,11.023494,589
SHAPE04418,45.800278,11.023382,590
SHAPE04418,45.800426,11.023372,591
SHAPE04418,45.800602,11.023376,592
SHAPE04418,45.800808,11.023437,593
SHAPE04418,45.801285,11.02363,594
SHAPE04418,45.801464,11.023725,595
SHAPE04418,45.801804,11.02387,596
SHAPE04418,45.80199,11.023938,597
SHAPE04418,45.80215,11.023952,598
SHAPE04418,45.80235,11.023914,599
SHAPE04418,45.802494,11.023852,600
SHAPE04418,45.80294,11.023471,601
SHAPE04418,45.802982,11.023441,602
SHAPE04418,45.803505,11.022997,603
SHAPE04418,45.803684,11.022673,604
SHAPE04418,45.803814,11.022351,605
SHAPE04418,45.803955,11.021909,606
SHAPE04418,45.804333,11.020376,607
SHAPE04418,45.80462,11.019519,608
SHAPE04418,45.804703,11.01926,609
SHAPE04418,45.80478,11.019082,610
SHAPE04418,45.80522,11.018537,611
SHAPE04418,45.80539,11.018316,612
SHAPE04418,45.80551,11.018167,613
SHAPE04418,45.80571,11.018103,614
SHAPE04418,45.805893,11.018003,615
SHAPE04418,45.806053,11.017888,616
SHAPE04418,45.80638,11.017627,617
SHAPE04418,45.806595,11.017437,618
SHAPE04418,45.806633,11.017403,619
SHAPE04418,45.806633,11.017403,620
SHAPE04418,45.80751,11.016626,621
SHAPE04418,45.808292,11.015878,622
SHAPE04418,45.80864,11.015547,623
SHAPE04418,45.808754,11.015441,624
SHAPE04418,45.809284,11.014942,625
SHAPE04418,45.809307,11.01492,626
SHAPE04418,45.809517,11.014717,627
SHAPE04418,45.809517,11.014717,628
SHAPE04418,45.809654,11.014583,629
SHAPE04418,45.81001,11.014272,630
SHAPE04418,45.810406,11.013999,631
SHAPE04418,45.81052,11.013939,632
SHAPE04418,45.81054,11.013928,633
SHAPE04418,45.811142,11.013638,634
SHAPE04418,45.811802,11.013339,635
SHAPE04418,45.81434,11.012462,636
SHAPE04418,45.81634,11.011869,637
SHAPE04418,45.818398,11.011175,638
SHAPE04418,45.818535,11.011146,639
SHAPE04418,45.820007,11.010852,640
SHAPE04418,45.820644,11.01075,641
SHAPE04418,45.82283,11.01058,642
SHAPE04418,45.823086,11.010593,643
SHAPE04418,45.82393,11.010699,644
SHAPE04418,45.82503,11.01086,645
SHAPE04418,45.825714,11.010944,646
SHAPE04418,45.82575,11.010949,647
SHAPE04418,45.82575,11.010949,648
SHAPE04418,45.827633,11.011206,649
SHAPE04418,45.829357,11.011424,650
SHAPE04418,45.82967,11.01145,651
SHAPE04418,45.830025,11.011374,652
SHAPE04418,45.830353,11.011247,653
SHAPE04418,45.831406,11.010694,654
SHAPE04418,45.831657,11.010564,655
SHAPE04418,45.831757,11.010521,656
SHAPE04418,45.831974,11.010455,657
SHAPE04418,45.832302,11.010404,658
SHAPE04418,45.832867,11.010371,659
SHAPE04418,45.833992,11.010328,660
SHAPE04418,45.83531,11.010555,661
SHAPE04418,45.835335,11.010559,662
SHAPE04418,45.836018,11.010694,663
SHAPE04418,45.836185,11.010721,664
SHAPE04418,45.836315,11.010799,665
SHAPE04418,45.836582,11.011005,666
SHAPE04418,45.83664,11.011027,667
SHAPE04418,45.836704,11.011054,668
SHAPE04418,45.836853,11.011085,669
SHAPE04418,45.836956,11.011074,670
SHAPE04418,45.83704,11.011046,671
SHAPE04418,45.837135,11.011001,672
SHAPE04418,45.837208,11.010941,673
SHAPE04418,45.837288,11.010875,674
SHAPE04418,45.83751,11.010687,675
SHAPE04418,45.837536,11.010613,676
SHAPE04418,45.837532,11.010575,677
SHAPE04418,45.837513,11.010545,678
SHAPE04418,45.83745,11.010509,679
SHAPE04418,45.837376,11.01052,680
SHAPE04418,45.837376,11.01052,681
SHAPE04418,45.83689,11.010594,682
SHAPE04418,45.83654,11.010666,683
SHAPE04418,45.836308,11.010734,684
SHAPE04418,45.836185,11.010721,685
SHAPE04418,45.836315,11.010799,686
SHAPE04418,45.836582,11.011005,687
SHAPE04418,45.83664,11.011027,688
SHAPE04418,45.836704,11.011054,689
SHAPE04418,45.836853,11.011085,690
SHAPE04418,45.836956,11.011074,691
SHAPE04418,45.83704,11.011046,692
SHAPE04418,45.837135,11.011001,693
SHAPE04418,45.837208,11.010941,694
SHAPE04418,45.837288,11.010875,695
SHAPE04418,45.83751,11.010687,696
SHAPE04418,45.83759,11.010623,697
SHAPE04418,45.837822,11.010427,698
SHAPE04418,45.838398,11.010221,699
SHAPE04418,45.838673,11.010122,700
SHAPE04418,45.8387,11.010115,701
SHAPE04418,45.83899,11.010043,702
SHAPE04418,45.839348,11.009915,703
SHAPE04418,45.8397,11.009744,704
SHAPE04418,45.84005,11.009581,705
SHAPE04418,45.84038,11.009398,706
SHAPE04418,45.84072,11.009197,707
SHAPE04418,45.840862,11.009059,708
SHAPE04418,45.841156,11.008731,709
SHAPE04418,45.84123,11.008613,710
SHAPE04418,45.841293,11.008515,711
SHAPE04418,45.841415,11.008344,712
SHAPE04418,45.841415,11.008344,713
SHAPE04418,45.841595,11.008085,714
SHAPE04418,45.841698,11.00799,715
SHAPE04418,45.841778,11.007937,716
SHAPE04418,45.84191,11.00785,717
SHAPE04418,45.84199,11.007808,718
SHAPE04418,45.842094,11.007748,719
SHAPE04418,45.84217,11.00772,720
SHAPE04418,45.842197,11.00771,721
SHAPE04418,45.842274,11.007697,722
SHAPE04418,45.842453,11.007672,723
SHAPE04418,45.84254,11.007667,724
SHAPE04418,45.842594,11.007668,725
SHAPE04418,45.842705,11.007686,726
SHAPE04418,45.84284,11.007711,727
SHAPE04418,45.842873,11.007718,728
SHAPE04418,45.842964,11.00776,729
SHAPE04418,45.84298,11.007769,730
SHAPE04418,45.8431,11.007841,731
SHAPE04418,45.8432,11.007936,732
SHAPE04418,45.84325,11.007987,733
SHAPE04418,45.843334,11.00808,734
SHAPE04418,45.84345,11.0082,735
SHAPE04418,45.843628,11.00841,736
SHAPE04418,45.843674,11.008501,737
SHAPE04418,45.843674,11.008501,738
SHAPE04418,45.843628,11.00841,739
SHAPE04418,45.843822,11.008572,740
SHAPE04418,45.845154,11.009697,741
SHAPE04418,45.84633,11.010604,742
SHAPE04418,45.846474,11.010719,743
SHAPE04418,45.847168,11.011268,744
SHAPE04418,45.84732,11.011384,745
SHAPE04418,45.84738,11.011431,746
SHAPE04418,45.84738,11.011431,747
SHAPE04418,45.847824,11.01177,748
SHAPE04418,45.848316,11.012151,749
SHAPE04418,45.84849,11.012216,750
SHAPE04418,45.848656,11.012276,751
SHAPE04418,45.84886,11.012358,752
SHAPE04418,45.849236,11.012561,753
SHAPE04418,45.849617,11.012769,754
SHAPE04418,45.849747,11.012836,755
SHAPE04418,45.84985,11.012865,756
SHAPE04418,45.849957,11.012848,757
SHAPE04418,45.850056,11.012839,758
SHAPE04418,45.850174,11.012821,759
SHAPE04418,45.8503,11.012819,760
SHAPE04418,45.85037,11.012857,761
SHAPE04418,45.85043,11.01292,762
SHAPE04418,45.850475,11.012985,763
SHAPE04418,45.85045,11.013083,764
SHAPE04418,45.850452,11.013183,765
SHAPE04418,45.85049,11.013271,766
SHAPE04418,45.85054,11.01332,767
SHAPE04418,45.850594,11.013339,768
SHAPE04418,45.850643,11.013336,769
SHAPE04418,45.85069,11.013297,770
SHAPE04418,45.85073,11.013237,771
SHAPE04418,45.850895,11.013141,772
SHAPE04418,45.8511,11.013097,773
SHAPE04418,45.85143,11.013101,774
SHAPE04418,45.851707,11.0131,775
SHAPE04418,45.85195,11.013109,776
SHAPE04418,45.852077,11.013153,777
SHAPE04418,45.85231,11.013267,778
SHAPE04418,45.852417,11.013347,779
SHAPE04418,45.852543,11.013451,780
SHAPE04418,45.852688,11.013598,781
SHAPE04418,45.852806,11.013752,782
SHAPE04418,45.8532,11.01428,783
SHAPE04418,45.85359,11.014882,784
SHAPE04418,45.853676,11.015034,785
SHAPE04418,45.853886,11.0154,786
SHAPE04418,45.853893,11.015416,787
SHAPE04418,45.853893,11.015416,788
SHAPE04418,45.85398,11.015595,789
SHAPE04418,45.854065,11.015784,790
SHAPE04418,45.854378,11.016639,791
SHAPE04418,45.854538,11.017095,792
SHAPE04418,45.854702,11.017548,793
SHAPE04418,45.85476,11.017722,794
SHAPE04418,45.85487,11.017994,795
SHAPE04418,45.854977,11.01823,796
SHAPE04418,45.855103,11.018472,797
SHAPE04418,45.855206,11.018641,798
SHAPE04418,45.85533,11.018833,799
SHAPE04418,45.85542,11.018956,800
SHAPE04418,45.855522,11.019085,801
SHAPE04418,45.855747,11.01932,802
SHAPE04418,45.85592,11.019468,803
SHAPE04418,45.856728,11.01998,804
SHAPE04418,45.857334,11.020374,805
SHAPE04418,45.857685,11.020708,806
SHAPE04418,45.85781,11.020854,807
SHAPE04418,45.857956,11.021048,808
SHAPE04418,45.8581,11.02126,809
SHAPE04418,45.858276,11.021549,810
SHAPE04418,45.858727,11.022362,811
SHAPE04418,45.858875,11.022635,812
SHAPE04418,45.858932,11.022752,813
SHAPE04418,45.859238,11.023349,814
SHAPE04418,45.85934,11.023564,815
SHAPE04418,45.859394,11.023675,816
SHAPE04418,45.859646,11.024152,817
SHAPE04418,45.859863,11.024572,818
SHAPE04418,45.860004,11.024822,819
SHAPE04418,45.860336,11.025304,820
SHAPE04418,45.86057,11.025596,821
SHAPE04418,45.86062,11.025645,822
SHAPE04418,45.86067,11.025701,823
SHAPE04418,45.8609,11.025952,824
SHAPE04418,45.861115,11.026144,825
SHAPE04418,45.8616,11.026511,826
SHAPE04418,45.86203,11.026802,827
SHAPE04418,45.862583,11.027152,828
SHAPE04418,45.862988,11.027503,829
SHAPE04418,45.86308,11.027599,830
SHAPE04418,45.86312,11.027637,831
SHAPE04418,45.86313,11.027719,832
SHAPE04418,45.863155,11.027792,833
SHAPE04418,45.8632,11.027848,834
SHAPE04418,45.863255,11.02788,835
SHAPE04418,45.86331,11.027884,836
SHAPE04418,45.86337,11.027861,837
SHAPE04418,45.86364,11.028165,838
SHAPE04418,45.864155,11.028942,839
SHAPE04418,45.864155,11.028942,840
SHAPE04418,45.864277,11.02913,841
SHAPE04418,45.864307,11.029182,842
SHAPE04418,45.864735,11.029818,843
SHAPE04418,45.864933,11.030038,844
SHAPE04418,45.865074,11.030133,845
SHAPE04418,45.865135,11.030168,846
SHAPE04418,45.865192,11.030194,847
SHAPE04418,45.865448,11.030266,848
SHAPE04418,45.86582,11.030341,849
SHAPE04418,45.866375,11.030458,850
SHAPE04418,45.866623,11.030581,851
SHAPE04418,45.866657,11.030425,852
SHAPE04418,45.866844,11.029516,853
SHAPE04418,45.866394,11.029469,854
SHAPE04418,45.866375,11.029542,855
SHAPE04418,45.866314,11.029719,856
SHAPE04418,45.86626,11.029789,857
SHAPE04418,45.86626,11.029789,858
SHAPE04418,45.866314,11.029719,859
SHAPE04418,45.866375,11.029542,860
SHAPE04418,45.866394,11.029469,861
SHAPE04418,45.866844,11.029516,862
SHAPE04418,45.866863,11.029427,863
SHAPE04418,45.866886,11.029316,864
SHAPE04418,45.86699,11.028659,865
SHAPE04418,45.867832,11.028808,866
SHAPE04418,45.868267,11.028939,867
SHAPE04418,45.868816,11.029214,868
SHAPE04418,45.869263,11.029469,869
SHAPE04418,45.87,11.029879,870
SHAPE04418,45.86994,11.030059,871
SHAPE04418,45.869926,11.030358,872
SHAPE04418,45.869907,11.031068,873
SHAPE04418,45.870106,11.031076,874
SHAPE04418,45.870106,11.031076,875
SHAPE04418,45.8703,11.031085,876
SHAPE04418,45.870846,11.0311,877
SHAPE04418,45.8712,11.031125,878
SHAPE04418,45.87145,11.031161,879
SHAPE04418,45.872658,11.031353,880
SHAPE04418,45.872795,11.031383,881
SHAPE04418,45.87283,11.031411,882
SHAPE04418,45.872868,11.031425,883
SHAPE04418,45.872906,11.031424,884
SHAPE04418,45.87294,11.031406,885
SHAPE04418,45.873005,11.031434,886
SHAPE04418,45.87321,11.03144,887
SHAPE04418,45.87383,11.031557,888
SHAPE04418,45.874523,11.03167,889
SHAPE04418,45.875328,11.031816,890
SHAPE04418,45.875793,11.0319,891
SHAPE04418,45.875862,11.031912,892
SHAPE04418,45.87592,11.031922,893
SHAPE04418,45.87617,11.03196,894
SHAPE04418,45.87617,11.03196,895
SHAPE04418,45.87649,11.032007,896
SHAPE04418,45.876617,11.032024,897
SHAPE04418,45.87685,11.032142,898
SHAPE04418,45.87692,11.032171,899
SHAPE04418,45.876938,11.032214,900
SHAPE04418,45.87696,11.032247,901
SHAPE04418,45.87699,11.032267,902
SHAPE04418,45.877026,11.032272,903
SHAPE04418,45.87722,11.032428,904
SHAPE04418,45.877453,11.032681,905
SHAPE04418,45.877754,11.033023,906
SHAPE04418,45.87778,11.033051,907
SHAPE04418,45.87784,11.033154,908
SHAPE04418,45.877926,11.033197,909
SHAPE04418,45.87863,11.033998,910
SHAPE04418,45.87899,11.034382,911
SHAPE04418,45.879025,11.03442,912
SHAPE04418,45.879402,11.034791,913
SHAPE04418,45.879604,11.034999,914
SHAPE04418,45.88015,11.035599,915
SHAPE04418,45.880596,11.036201,916
SHAPE04418,45.88071,11.036379,917
SHAPE04418,45.880787,11.036495,918
SHAPE04418,45.881012,11.036842,919
SHAPE04418,45.881077,11.036938,920
SHAPE04418,45.88133,11.037303,921
SHAPE04418,45.8815,11.037558,922
SHAPE04418,45.881985,11.038303,923
SHAPE04418,45.881985,11.038303,924
SHAPE04418,45.882126,11.038518,925
SHAPE04418,45.882298,11.038771,926
SHAPE04418,45.88234,11.038833,927
SHAPE04418,45.88233,11.038869,928
SHAPE04418,45.88234,11.038905,929
SHAPE04418,45.88236,11.038933,930
SHAPE04418,45.88238,11.038944,931
SHAPE04418,45.88241,11.038937,932
SHAPE04418,45.88243,11.038905,933
SHAPE04418,45.882435,11.038861,934
SHAPE04418,45.882423,11.03882,935
SHAPE04418,45.882507,11.038768,936
SHAPE04418,45.88297,11.038688,937
SHAPE04418,45.88352,11.038655,938
SHAPE04418,45.883636,11.038642,939
SHAPE04418,45.883694,11.038605,940
SHAPE04418,45.883873,11.038494,941
SHAPE04418,45.88423,11.038257,942
SHAPE04418,45.884274,11.038236,943
SHAPE04418,45.8843,11.03822,944
SHAPE04418,45.88452,11.038074,945
SHAPE04418,45.884563,11.038034,946
SHAPE04418,45.884624,11.037994,947
SHAPE04418,45.88473,11.037926,948
SHAPE04418,45.88497,11.037766,949
SHAPE04418,45.885067,11.037703,950
SHAPE04418,45.885067,11.037703,951
SHAPE04418,45.88532,11.037539,952
SHAPE04418,45.885666,11.037284,953
SHAPE04418,45.885986,11.037107,954
SHAPE04418,45.88627,11.037002,955
SHAPE04418,45.88701,11.036858,956
SHAPE04418,45.887077,11.036849,957
SHAPE04418,45.887074,11.036718,958
SHAPE04418,45.887066,11.036634,959
SHAPE04418,45.88706,11.03642,960
SHAPE04418,45.88705,11.036108,961
SHAPE04418,45.887047,11.035899,962
SHAPE04418,45.887062,11.035684,963
SHAPE04418,45.887074,11.035437,964
SHAPE04418,45.88709,11.035419,965
SHAPE04418,45.887104,11.035399,966
SHAPE04418,45.88712,11.035376,967
SHAPE04418,45.887135,11.035323,968
SHAPE04418,45.887142,11.03529,969
SHAPE04418,45.887142,11.035251,970
SHAPE04418,45.88713,11.035191,971
SHAPE04418,45.887146,11.034952,972
SHAPE04418,45.887154,11.034903,973
SHAPE04418,45.887226,11.034539,974
SHAPE04418,45.887226,11.034539,975
SHAPE04418,45.887154,11.034903,976
SHAPE04418,45.887146,11.034952,977
SHAPE04418,45.887096,11.035118,978
SHAPE04418,45.887062,11.035086,979
SHAPE04418,45.88702,11.035069,980
SHAPE04418,45.886986,11.03507,981
SHAPE04418,45.886932,11.035097,982
SHAPE04418,45.88686,11.035062,983
SHAPE04418,45.886784,11.034983,984
SHAPE04418,45.886772,11.034801,985
SHAPE04418,45.88671,11.034412,986
SHAPE04418,45.886673,11.034125,987
SHAPE04418,45.88666,11.033973,988
SHAPE04418,45.88666,11.03396,989
SHAPE04418,45.88666,11.03391,990
SHAPE04418,45.88666,11.033834,991
SHAPE04418,45.886665,11.033736,992
SHAPE04418,45.886665,11.033647,993
SHAPE04418,45.88668,11.033449,994
SHAPE04418,45.88669,11.033372,995
SHAPE04418,45.886696,11.033302,996
SHAPE04418,45.886715,11.033268,997
SHAPE04418,45.886726,11.033226,998
SHAPE04418,45.886726,11.033181,999
SHAPE04418,45.886784,11.033154,1000
SHAPE04418,45.886818,11.033149,1001
SHAPE04418,45.886894,11.033157,1002
SHAPE04418,45.88738,11.033216,1003
SHAPE04418,45.887596,11.033259,1004
SHAPE04418,45.887833,11.033342,1005
SHAPE04418,45.88808,11.033437,1006
SHAPE04418,45.888325,11.033536,1007
SHAPE04418,45.88869,11.033694,1008
SHAPE04418,45.889263,11.033818,1009
SHAPE04418,45.889427,11.033857,1010
SHAPE04418,45.889984,11.033973,1011
SHAPE04418,45.890423,11.034215,1012
SHAPE04418,45.890533,11.034298,1013
SHAPE04418,45.890583,11.034336,1014
SHAPE04418,45.890636,11.034385,1015
SHAPE04418,45.890682,11.034444,1016
SHAPE04418,45.8907,11.034469,1017
SHAPE04418,45.890724,11.034527,1018
SHAPE04418,45.890736,11.034587,1019
SHAPE04418,45.890762,11.034714,1020
SHAPE04418,45.89077,11.034789,1021
SHAPE04418,45.89079,11.034861,1022
SHAPE04418,45.89082,11.034921,1023
SHAPE04418,45.89086,11.034966,1024
SHAPE04418,45.89091,11.034992,1025
SHAPE04418,45.89096,11.034999,1026
SHAPE04418,45.89101,11.034986,1027
SHAPE04418,45.891056,11.034954,1028
SHAPE04418,45.89109,11.034911,1029
SHAPE04418,45.891117,11.034858,1030
SHAPE04418,45.891136,11.034796,1031
SHAPE04418,45.891144,11.034731,1032
SHAPE04418,45.891132,11.03464,1033
SHAPE04418,45.8911,11.034559,1034
SHAPE04418,45.891052,11.034497,1035
SHAPE04418,45.89103,11.034477,1036
SHAPE04418,45.891,11.034464,1037
SHAPE04418,45.89097,11.034457,1038
SHAPE04418,45.890923,11.03446,1039
SHAPE04418,45.890873,11.03448,1040
SHAPE04418,45.890797,11.034415,1041
SHAPE04418,45.890747,11.034375,1042
SHAPE04418,45.89073,11.034368,1043
SHAPE04418,45.890614,11.034236,1044
SHAPE04418,45.890522,11.03416,1045
SHAPE04418,45.89045,11.034108,1046
SHAPE04418,45.890385,11.034075,1047
SHAPE04418,45.890244,11.034032,1048
SHAPE04418,45.890244,11.034032,1049
SHAPE04418,45.890026,11.033966,1050
SHAPE04418,45.889984,11.033973,1051
SHAPE04418,45.890423,11.034215,1052
SHAPE04418,45.890533,11.034298,1053
SHAPE04418,45.890583,11.034336,1054
SHAPE04418,45.890636,11.034385,1055
SHAPE04418,45.890682,11.034444,1056
SHAPE04418,45.8907,11.034469,1057
SHAPE04418,45.890724,11.034527,1058
SHAPE04418,45.890736,11.034587,1059
SHAPE04418,45.890762,11.034714,1060
SHAPE04418,45.89077,11.034789,1061
SHAPE04418,45.89079,11.034861,1062
SHAPE04418,45.89082,11.034921,1063
SHAPE04418,45.89086,11.034966,1064
SHAPE04418,45.89091,11.035111,1065
SHAPE04418,45.89097,11.035336,1066
SHAPE04418,45.890965,11.035457,1067
SHAPE04418,45.890965,11.035538,1068
SHAPE04418,45.890965,11.036715,1069
SHAPE04418,45.890957,11.03744,1070
SHAPE04418,45.890957,11.037501,1071
SHAPE04418,45.890957,11.03755,1072
SHAPE04418,45.890945,11.038918,1073
SHAPE04418,45.890945,11.039011,1074
SHAPE04418,45.890945,11.039133,1075
SHAPE04418,45.890938,11.039775,1076
SHAPE04418,45.890938,11.039842,1077
SHAPE04418,45.890938,11.039871,1078
SHAPE04418,45.891026,11.03989,1079
SHAPE04418,45.89116,11.039919,1080
SHAPE04418,45.89116,11.039919,1081
SHAPE04418,45.891712,11.040037,1082
SHAPE04418,45.89176,11.040048,1083
SHAPE04418,45.891876,11.040098,1084
SHAPE04418,45.891937,11.040125,1085
SHAPE04418,45.892006,11.040144,1086
SHAPE04418,45.892174,11.040204,1087
SHAPE04418,45.892315,11.040208,1088
SHAPE04418,45.892456,11.040211,1089
SHAPE04418,45.89268,11.040156,1090
SHAPE04418,45.8929,11.040123,1091
SHAPE04418,45.893326,11.040154,1092
SHAPE04418,45.893364,11.040154,1093
SHAPE04418,45.893436,11.040155,1094
SHAPE04418,45.8936,11.040163,1095
SHAPE04418,45.893646,11.040163,1096
SHAPE04418,45.89454,11.040239,1097
SHAPE04418,45.8955,11.040374,1098
SHAPE04418,45.895557,11.040381,1099
SHAPE04418,45.89562,11.040388,1100
SHAPE04418,45.896057,11.040434,1101
SHAPE04418,45.89642,11.040632,1102
SHAPE04418,45.89686,11.040945,1103
SHAPE04418,45.897186,11.041214,1104
SHAPE04418,45.897324,11.041326,1105
SHAPE04418,45.89744,11.041413,1106
SHAPE04418,45.898365,11.042089,1107
SHAPE04418,45.898575,11.042276,1108
SHAPE04418,45.89858,11.042362,1109
SHAPE04418,45.89861,11.042422,1110
SHAPE04418,45.89867,11.042427,1111
SHAPE04418,45.898766,11.042389,1112
SHAPE04418,45.89894,11.042313,1113
SHAPE04418,45.898983,11.042303,1114
SHAPE04418,45.89927,11.042235,1115
SHAPE04418,45.899483,11.042162,1116
SHAPE04418,45.899734,11.042096,1117
SHAPE04418,45.899906,11.042041,1118
SHAPE04418,45.90011,11.041983,1119
SHAPE04418,45.900352,11.041912,1120
SHAPE04418,45.900352,11.041912,1121
SHAPE04418,45.900555,11.041854,1122
SHAPE04418,45.90058,11.041845,1123
SHAPE04418,45.90102,11.041728,1124
SHAPE04418,45.90131,11.041651,1125
SHAPE04418,45.901737,11.041533,1126
SHAPE04418,45.90178,11.041521,1127
SHAPE04418,45.90191,11.041485,1128
SHAPE04418,45.902164,11.041406,1129
SHAPE04418,45.903656,11.040951,1130
SHAPE04418,45.903778,11.04093,1131
SHAPE04418,45.90399,11.040966,1132
SHAPE04418,45.904,11.040991,1133
SHAPE04418,45.90401,11.041012,1134
SHAPE04418,45.904037,11.041039,1135
SHAPE04418,45.90407,11.041046,1136
SHAPE04418,45.904106,11.041032,1137
SHAPE04418,45.904133,11.041,1138
SHAPE04418,45.904144,11.040956,1139
SHAPE04418,45.90415,11.040906,1140
SHAPE04418,45.904297,11.040751,1141
SHAPE04418,45.90443,11.040687,1142
SHAPE04418,45.90542,11.040331,1143
SHAPE04418,45.90569,11.040257,1144
SHAPE04418,45.905857,11.040211,1145
SHAPE04418,45.90606,11.040155,1146
SHAPE04418,45.9062,11.040121,1147
SHAPE04418,45.906265,11.040105,1148
SHAPE04418,45.906303,11.040096,1149
SHAPE04418,45.90688,11.040087,1150
SHAPE04418,45.906933,11.04009,1151
SHAPE04418,45.907135,11.040174,1152
SHAPE04418,45.907566,11.040292,1153
SHAPE04418,45.90772,11.04038,1154
SHAPE04418,45.90779,11.040419,1155
SHAPE04418,45.908142,11.040612,1156
SHAPE04418,45.908207,11.040627,1157
SHAPE04418,45.908184,11.040653,1158
SHAPE04418,45.908176,11.040684,1159
SHAPE04418,45.908176,11.040731,1160
SHAPE04418,45.908188,11.040775,1161
SHAPE04418,45.908203,11.040805,1162
SHAPE04418,45.908222,11.040822,1163
SHAPE04418,45.908264,11.040829,1164
SHAPE04418,45.90837,11.040807,1165
SHAPE04418,45.90837,11.040807,1166
SHAPE04418,45.90844,11.040793,1167
SHAPE04418,45.908485,11.040791,1168
SHAPE04418,45.90852,11.040796,1169
SHAPE04418,45.908558,11.040803,1170
SHAPE04418,45.90864,11.040842,1171
SHAPE04418,45.908733,11.040888,1172
SHAPE04418,45.90876,11.0409,1173
SHAPE04418,45.908802,11.040896,1174
SHAPE04418,45.90889,11.04096,1175
SHAPE04418,45.909134,11.0411,1176
SHAPE04418,45.90948,11.041292,1177
SHAPE04418,45.909805,11.041479,1178
SHAPE04418,45.909985,11.041581,1179
SHAPE04418,45.91065,11.041893,1180
SHAPE04418,45.910748,11.041957,1181
SHAPE04418,45.9112,11.042252,1182
SHAPE04418,45.9115,11.042543,1183
SHAPE04418,45.91172,11.042875,1184
SHAPE04418,45.912197,11.043536,1185
SHAPE04418,45.912464,11.043858,1186
SHAPE04418,45.912655,11.044089,1187
SHAPE04418,45.91267,11.044093,1188
SHAPE04418,45.91267,11.044093,1189
SHAPE04418,45.912796,11.04413,1190
SHAPE04418,45.912907,11.044224,1191
SHAPE04418,45.912983,11.044411,1192
SHAPE04418,45.913094,11.044569,1193
SHAPE04418,45.91346,11.045003,1194
SHAPE04418,45.91358,11.045169,1195
SHAPE04418,45.913666,11.045281,1196
SHAPE04418,45.91421,11.045952,1197
SHAPE04418,45.9143,11.046035,1198
SHAPE04418,45.914505,11.046443,1199
SHAPE04418,45.914665,11.046849,1200
SHAPE04418,45.914867,11.0474,1201
SHAPE04418,45.91504,11.047717,1202
SHAPE04418,45.915337,11.048143,1203
SHAPE04418,45.915714,11.048565,1204
SHAPE04418,45.915993,11.048925,1205
SHAPE04418,45.916176,11.049246,1206
SHAPE04418,45.916348,11.049728,1207
SHAPE04418,45.916546,11.050897,1208
SHAPE04418,45.916718,11.051579,1209
SHAPE04418,45.916874,11.052186,1210
SHAPE04418,45.916985,11.052767,1211
SHAPE04418,45.91703,11.05336,1212
SHAPE04418,45.91704,11.053502,1213
SHAPE04418,45.917053,11.053672,1214
SHAPE04418,45.91706,11.0538,1215
SHAPE04418,45.9171,11.054412,1216
SHAPE04418,45.917152,11.05515,1217
SHAPE04418,45.917202,11.056006,1218
SHAPE04418,45.917168,11.056211,1219
SHAPE04418,45.917133,11.056338,1220
SHAPE04418,45.917133,11.056338,1221
SHAPE04418,45.91702,11.056746,1222
SHAPE04418,45.91676,11.057609,1223
SHAPE04418,45.916637,11.057949,1224
SHAPE04418,45.91662,11.057994,1225
SHAPE04418,45.91662,11.058084,1226
SHAPE04418,45.91661,11.058352,1227
SHAPE04418,45.91662,11.058468,1228
SHAPE04418,45.916626,11.058584,1229
SHAPE04418,45.91665,11.058734,1230
SHAPE04418,45.916683,11.058885,1231
SHAPE04418,45.91672,11.059043,1232
SHAPE04418,45.916756,11.059157,1233
SHAPE04418,45.91677,11.059195,1234
SHAPE04418,45.916767,11.059268,1235
SHAPE04418,45.916786,11.059338,1236
SHAPE04418,45.916813,11.059383,1237
SHAPE04418,45.916855,11.059411,1238
SHAPE04418,45.916897,11.059415,1239
SHAPE04418,45.91694,11.059397,1240
SHAPE04418,45.916973,11.059358,1241
SHAPE04418,45.91702,11.059348,1242
SHAPE04418,45.917076,11.059352,1243
SHAPE04418,45.91715,11.059375,1244
SHAPE04418,45.917206,11.059434,1245
SHAPE04418,45.917236,11.059524,1246
SHAPE04418,45.91728,11.059699,1247
SHAPE04418,45.91728,11.060419,1248
SHAPE04418,45.917347,11.061317,1249
SHAPE04418,45.917522,11.062218,1250
SHAPE04418,45.91773,11.063024,1251
SHAPE04418,45.917812,11.063565,1252
SHAPE04418,45.917812,11.063565,1253
SHAPE04418,45.917835,11.063706,1254
SHAPE04418,45.917927,11.064874,1255
SHAPE04418,45.917973,11.065394,1256
SHAPE04418,45.91801,11.065891,1257
SHAPE04418,45.91803,11.066127,1258
SHAPE04418,45.918034,11.066416,1259
SHAPE04418,45.918007,11.066777,1260
SHAPE04418,45.917843,11.067662,1261
SHAPE04418,45.917778,11.068008,1262
SHAPE04418,45.91761,11.068914,1263
SHAPE04418,45.91753,11.06933,1264
SHAPE04418,45.917515,11.06941,1265
SHAPE04418,45.91746,11.069663,1266
SHAPE04418,45.917225,11.070854,1267
SHAPE04418,45.91714,11.07146,1268
SHAPE04418,45.917137,11.071797,1269
SHAPE04418,45.917114,11.072725,1270
SHAPE04418,45.917168,11.073064,1271
SHAPE04418,45.91725,11.073475,1272
SHAPE04418,45.91742,11.073917,1273
SHAPE04418,45.91749,11.074083,1274
SHAPE04418,45.917767,11.074667,1275
SHAPE04418,45.917908,11.075034,1276
SHAPE04418,45.918007,11.075444,1277
SHAPE04418,45.91803,11.075908,1278
SHAPE04418,45.91803,11.076361,1279
SHAPE04418,45.917984,11.078274,1280
SHAPE04418,45.917965,11.078687,1281
SHAPE04418,45.91796,11.079078,1282
SHAPE04418,45.918015,11.079563,1283
SHAPE04418,45.918076,11.079874,1284
SHAPE04418,45.91813,11.080086,1285
SHAPE04418,45.918262,11.080534,1286
SHAPE04418,45.918728,11.08206,1287
SHAPE04418,45.918964,11.082808,1288
SHAPE04418,45.91911,11.083272,1289
SHAPE04418,45.9192,11.083719,1290
SHAPE04418,45.919407,11.085277,1291
SHAPE04418,45.919407,11.085277,1292
SHAPE04418,45.919434,11.085483,1293
SHAPE04418,45.91946,11.085658,1294
SHAPE04418,45.919514,11.086027,1295
SHAPE04418,45.919613,11.086692,1296
SHAPE04418,45.91972,11.087148,1297
SHAPE04418,45.91981,11.087429,1298
SHAPE04418,45.919914,11.087723,1299
SHAPE04418,45.9203,11.088723,1300
SHAPE04418,45.92069,11.089575,1301
SHAPE04418,45.92106,11.090309,1302
SHAPE04418,45.921165,11.090466,1303
SHAPE04418,45.92132,11.090698,1304
SHAPE04418,45.92171,11.091219,1305
SHAPE04418,45.921745,11.091259,1306
SHAPE04418,45.921745,11.091259,1307
SHAPE04418,45.921967,11.091524,1308
SHAPE04418,45.921986,11.091549,1309
SHAPE04418,45.92236,11.091896,1310
SHAPE04418,45.92264,11.092126,1311
SHAPE04418,45.922985,11.092333,1312
SHAPE04418,45.923016,11.092354,1313
SHAPE04418,45.923313,11.092493,1314
SHAPE04418,45.923733,11.092656,1315
SHAPE04418,45.92406,11.092754,1316
SHAPE04418,45.92436,11.092842,1317
SHAPE04418,45.925327,11.093122,1318
SHAPE04418,45.925938,11.093171,1319
SHAPE04418,45.92612,11.093175,1320
SHAPE04418,45.92661,11.093187,1321
SHAPE04418,45.926792,11.093179,1322
SHAPE04418,45.92772,11.093136,1323
SHAPE04418,45.92789,11.093128,1324
SHAPE04418,45.9288,11.09312,1325
SHAPE04418,45.9288,11.09312,1326
SHAPE04418,45.928837,11.09312,1327
SHAPE04418,45.92888,11.09312,1328
SHAPE04418,45.929058,11.093119,1329
SHAPE04418,45.929398,11.093109,1330
SHAPE04418,45.92966,11.093093,1331
SHAPE04418,45.92982,11.093109,1332
SHAPE04418,45.929897,11.093128,1333
SHAPE04418,45.92992,11.093133,1334
SHAPE04418,45.930016,11.093191,1335
SHAPE04418,45.930023,11.093196,1336
SHAPE04418,45.930065,11.093224,1337
SHAPE04418,45.930355,11.09341,1338
SHAPE04418,45.9305,11.09352,1339
SHAPE04418,45.930885,11.093806,1340
SHAPE04418,45.931286,11.094119,1341
SHAPE04418,45.931404,11.094213,1342
SHAPE04418,45.93196,11.09464,1343
SHAPE04418,45.9326,11.095119,1344
SHAPE04418,45.933197,11.095541,1345
SHAPE04418,45.933235,11.095568,1346
SHAPE04418,45.933308,11.09562,1347
SHAPE04418,45.933353,11.095693,1348
SHAPE04418,45.933376,11.095746,1349
SHAPE04418,45.9334,11.095805,1350
SHAPE04418,45.933422,11.095868,1351
SHAPE04418,45.933437,11.095923,1352
SHAPE04418,45.93339,11.096136,1353
SHAPE04418,45.93346,11.096067,1354
SHAPE04418,45.933517,11.096013,1355
SHAPE04418,45.933605,11.095953,1356
SHAPE04418,45.93367,11.095915,1357
SHAPE04418,45.933758,11.095883,1358
SHAPE04418,45.933857,11.095872,1359
SHAPE04418,45.93395,11.095874,1360
SHAPE04418,45.934006,11.095871,1361
SHAPE04418,45.934006,11.095871,1362
SHAPE04418,45.934086,11.095867,1363
SHAPE04418,45.935772,11.096186,1364
SHAPE04418,45.936108,11.096265,1365
SHAPE04418,45.936142,11.096558,1366
SHAPE04418,45.936165,11.096679,1367
SHAPE04418,45.9362,11.096779,1368
SHAPE04418,45.936283,11.097049,1369
SHAPE04418,45.93666,11.097949,1370
SHAPE04418,45.936825,11.098618,1371
SHAPE04418,45.936848,11.098715,1372
SHAPE04418,45.936924,11.099068,1373
SHAPE04418,45.936924,11.099068,1374
SHAPE04418,45.93699,11.099551,1375
SHAPE04418,45.93703,11.09994,1376
SHAPE04418,45.9371,11.100946,1377
SHAPE04418,45.937195,11.102274,1378
SHAPE04418,45.93732,11.103635,1379
SHAPE04418,45.93733,11.104083,1380
SHAPE04418,45.937305,11.104578,1381
SHAPE04418,45.93725,11.105032,1382
SHAPE04418,45.937206,11.105262,1383
SHAPE04418,45.93718,11.105439,1384
SHAPE04418,45.937073,11.105853,1385
SHAPE04418,45.936768,11.106855,1386
SHAPE04418,45.936626,11.107331,1387
SHAPE04418,45.936325,11.108321,1388
SHAPE04418,45.9362,11.108792,1389
SHAPE04418,45.936214,11.109106,1390
SHAPE04418,45.936264,11.109383,1391
SHAPE04418,45.936344,11.109632,1392
SHAPE04418,45.936436,11.109798,1393
SHAPE04418,45.936676,11.110093,1394
SHAPE04418,45.93709,11.110622,1395
SHAPE04418,45.937202,11.110766,1396
SHAPE04418,45.937332,11.110823,1397
SHAPE04418,45.937332,11.110823,1398
SHAPE04418,45.937515,11.110903,1399
SHAPE04418,45.93791,11.111022,1400
SHAPE04418,45.938282,11.111106,1401
SHAPE04418,45.93848,11.111053,1402
SHAPE04418,45.93857,11.110961,1403
SHAPE04418,45.938587,11.110914,1404
SHAPE04418,45.93875,11.110795,1405
SHAPE04418,45.93888,11.11076,1406
SHAPE04418,45.93939,11.110518,1407
SHAPE04418,45.939686,11.110365,1408
SHAPE04418,45.94007,11.110172,1409
SHAPE04418,45.940098,11.110126,1410
SHAPE04418,45.940346,11.110096,1411
SHAPE04418,45.940796,11.110108,1412
SHAPE04418,45.940853,11.110123,1413
SHAPE04418,45.940907,11.110136,1414
SHAPE04418,45.941143,11.110223,1415
SHAPE04418,45.94128,11.110261,1416
SHAPE04418,45.941513,11.110251,1417
SHAPE04418,45.94169,11.11014,1418
SHAPE04418,45.941753,11.110024,1419
SHAPE04418,45.9421,11.109429,1420
SHAPE04418,45.94228,11.109154,1421
SHAPE04418,45.942528,11.108816,1422
SHAPE04418,45.942566,11.108756,1423
SHAPE04418,45.942627,11.108664,1424
SHAPE04418,45.942627,11.108664,1425
SHAPE04418,45.94278,11.108438,1426
SHAPE04418,45.943016,11.108077,1427
SHAPE04418,45.943047,11.108039,1428
SHAPE04418,45.94332,11.10767,1429
SHAPE04418,45.94351,11.107492,1430
SHAPE04418,45.943546,11.107456,1431
SHAPE04418,45.94364,11.107367,1432
SHAPE04418,45.943768,11.10728,1433
SHAPE04418,45.94383,11.10724,1434
SHAPE04418,45.944145,11.107012,1435
SHAPE04418,45.944366,11.106892,1436
SHAPE04418,45.945362,11.106354,1437
SHAPE04418,45.94555,11.106252,1438
SHAPE04418,45.945717,11.106161,1439
SHAPE04418,45.946022,11.106041,1440
SHAPE04418,45.946022,11.106041,1441
SHAPE04418,45.94681,11.105731,1442
SHAPE04418,45.94704,11.105655,1443
SHAPE04418,45.947266,11.105587,1444
SHAPE04418,45.94743,11.105607,1445
SHAPE04418,45.94746,11.105609,1446
SHAPE04418,45.94781,11.105684,1447
SHAPE04418,45.947968,11.105717,1448
SHAPE04418,45.948242,11.105756,1449
SHAPE04418,45.94835,11.105786,1450
SHAPE04418,45.94844,11.105834,1451
SHAPE04418,45.948486,11.105849,1452
SHAPE04418,45.948513,11.105881,1453
SHAPE04418,45.948547,11.105894,1454
SHAPE04418,45.94858,11.105888,1455
SHAPE04418,45.948612,11.105863,1456
SHAPE04418,45.94863,11.105823,1457
SHAPE04418,45.94864,11.105804,1458
SHAPE04418,45.94864,11.105786,1459
SHAPE04418,45.948708,11.105787,1460
SHAPE04418,45.948757,11.105773,1461
SHAPE04418,45.948814,11.105777,1462
SHAPE04418,45.948944,11.105773,1463
SHAPE04418,45.949146,11.105945,1464
SHAPE04418,45.949337,11.106109,1465
SHAPE04418,45.949543,11.106279,1466
SHAPE04418,45.94976,11.106503,1467
SHAPE04418,45.95003,11.106891,1468
SHAPE04418,45.950336,11.107225,1469
SHAPE04418,45.950653,11.107513,1470
SHAPE04418,45.951298,11.108077,1471
SHAPE04418,45.951298,11.108077,1472
SHAPE04418,45.952618,11.109233,1473
SHAPE04418,45.952705,11.109313,1474
SHAPE04418,45.95315,11.109582,1475
SHAPE04418,45.95345,11.109695,1476
SHAPE04418,45.95358,11.109732,1477
SHAPE04418,45.953815,11.109782,1478
SHAPE04418,45.95424,11.109817,1479
SHAPE04418,45.95651,11.109798,1480
SHAPE04418,45.957474,11.10987,1481
SHAPE04418,45.957962,11.110002,1482
SHAPE04418,45.958378,11.110054,1483
SHAPE04418,45.958836,11.110118,1484
SHAPE04418,45.96001,11.110248,1485
SHAPE04418,45.96056,11.110283,1486
SHAPE04418,45.96104,11.110332,1487
SHAPE04418,45.961487,11.110475,1488
SHAPE04418,45.961895,11.1107,1489
SHAPE04418,45.96287,11.111219,1490
SHAPE04418,45.96363,11.111571,1491
SHAPE04418,45.965786,11.112188,1492
SHAPE04418,45.966454,11.11233,1493
SHAPE04418,45.966797,11.11237,1494
SHAPE04418,45.967148,11.112363,1495
SHAPE04418,45.96737,11.112328,1496
SHAPE04418,45.967953,11.112189,1497
SHAPE04418,45.968082,11.112167,1498
SHAPE04418,45.968487,11.1121,1499
SHAPE04418,45.968857,11.112093,1500
SHAPE04418,45.96905,11.112114,1501
SHAPE04418,45.969193,11.112129,1502
SHAPE04418,45.96959,11.112226,1503
SHAPE04418,45.971573,11.112824,1504
SHAPE04418,45.971733,11.112873,1505
SHAPE04418,45.97217,11.112991,1506
SHAPE04418,45.972992,11.113156,1507
SHAPE04418,45.974827,11.113449,1508
SHAPE04418,45.97607,11.113643,1509
SHAPE04418,45.97654,11.113815,1510
SHAPE04418,45.976856,11.113969,1511
SHAPE04418,45.9774,11.114273,1512
SHAPE04418,45.97765,11.114401,1513
SHAPE04418,45.97787,11.114487,1514
SHAPE04418,45.97829,11.114747,1515
SHAPE04418,45.978504,11.114842,1516
SHAPE04418,45.978718,11.114957,1517
SHAPE04418,45.97888,11.115061,1518
SHAPE04418,45.97949,11.115575,1519
SHAPE04418,45.97966,11.115705,1520
SHAPE04418,45.97978,11.115796,1521
SHAPE04418,45.97994,11.115848,1522
SHAPE04418,45.980022,11.115854,1523
SHAPE04418,45.980095,11.115943,1524
SHAPE04418,45.980164,11.116033,1525
SHAPE04418,45.980415,11.116344,1526
SHAPE04418,45.980843,11.116659,1527
SHAPE04418,45.980843,11.116659,1528
SHAPE04418,45.98102,11.116791,1529
SHAPE04418,45.981148,11.116815,1530
SHAPE04418,45.98114,11.116901,1531
SHAPE04418,45.981163,11.116982,1532
SHAPE04418,45.98121,11.117041,1533
SHAPE04418,45.981266,11.117063,1534
SHAPE04418,45.981323,11.117043,1535
SHAPE04418,45.98137,11.116987,1536
SHAPE04418,45.981537,11.117145,1537
SHAPE04418,45.98159,11.117183,1538
SHAPE04418,45.982647,11.117915,1539
SHAPE04418,45.98337,11.118377,1540
SHAPE04418,45.985416,11.119199,1541
SHAPE04418,45.98673,11.119968,1542
SHAPE04418,45.98722,11.120237,1543
SHAPE04418,45.987453,11.120401,1544
SHAPE04418,45.98815,11.120988,1545
SHAPE04418,45.988335,11.121156,1546
SHAPE04418,45.988712,11.121618,1547
SHAPE04418,45.98915,11.12212,1548
SHAPE04418,45.98915,11.12212,1549
SHAPE04418,45.98923,11.122213,1550
SHAPE04418,45.989727,11.122594,1551
SHAPE04418,45.990124,11.122834,1552
SHAPE04418,45.99041,11.122985,1553
SHAPE04418,45.990788,11.12319,1554
SHAPE04418,45.99103,11.123257,1555
SHAPE04418,45.991173,11.123268,1556
SHAPE04418,45.99132,11.123255,1557
SHAPE04418,45.992027,11.123176,1558
SHAPE04418,45.992134,11.123163,1559
SHAPE04418,45.99236,11.12315,1560
SHAPE04418,45.992504,11.123153,1561
SHAPE04418,45.99265,11.123176,1562
SHAPE04418,45.992756,11.123213,1563
SHAPE04418,45.992996,11.123334,1564
SHAPE04418,45.993343,11.123519,1565
SHAPE04418,45.993446,11.123561,1566
SHAPE04418,45.99358,11.123608,1567
SHAPE04418,45.993736,11.123638,1568
SHAPE04418,45.99386,11.123647,1569
SHAPE04418,45.993973,11.123643,1570
SHAPE04418,45.994614,11.123573,1571
SHAPE04418,45.994953,11.123558,1572
SHAPE04418,45.995422,11.123526,1573
SHAPE04418,45.995594,11.123542,1574
SHAPE04418,45.99632,11.123741,1575
SHAPE04418,45.99681,11.123915,1576
SHAPE04418,45.997128,11.124037,1577
SHAPE04418,45.997215,11.124091,1578
SHAPE04418,45.99732,11.124183,1579
SHAPE04418,45.997387,11.124249,1580
SHAPE04418,45.997456,11.124336,1581
SHAPE04418,45.997746,11.124727,1582
SHAPE04418,45.998577,11.125858,1583
SHAPE04418,45.998737,11.126015,1584
SHAPE04418,45.99892,11.126133,1585
SHAPE04418,45.999374,11.126319,1586
SHAPE04418,45.999535,11.126358,1587
SHAPE04418,45.99969,11.126369,1588
SHAPE04418,45.999905,11.126355,1589
SHAPE04418,46.00015,11.126331,1590
SHAPE04418,46.000183,11.126328,1591
SHAPE04418,46.000454,11.126306,1592
SHAPE04418,46.00062,11.12629,1593
SHAPE04418,46.000767,11.126286,1594
SHAPE04418,46.000767,11.126286,1595
SHAPE04418,46.00152,11.126258,1596
SHAPE04418,46.00163,11.126264,1597
SHAPE04418,46.002132,11.126319,1598
SHAPE04418,46.00211,11.126428,1599
SHAPE04418,46.002106,11.126492,1600
SHAPE04418,46.002106,11.126558,1601
SHAPE04418,46.002144,11.126637,1602
SHAPE04418,46.00223,11.126678,1603
SHAPE04418,46.00241,11.126687,1604
SHAPE04418,46.002594,11.126698,1605
SHAPE04418,46.0028,11.12673,1606
SHAPE04418,46.00302,11.126768,1607
SHAPE04418,46.00335,11.126824,1608
SHAPE04418,46.003403,11.126832,1609
SHAPE04418,46.003407,11.126788,1610
SHAPE04418,46.003414,11.12653,1611
SHAPE04418,46.003418,11.126437,1612
SHAPE04418,46.00391,11.126485,1613
SHAPE04418,46.00431,11.12653,1614
SHAPE04418,46.004593,11.126559,1615
SHAPE04418,46.0046,11.126559,1616
SHAPE04418,46.004642,11.126563,1617
SHAPE04418,46.00512,11.12661,1618
SHAPE04418,46.005146,11.126614,1619
SHAPE04418,46.005245,11.126634,1620
SHAPE04418,46.005245,11.126634,1621
SHAPE04418,46.005356,11.126645,1622
SHAPE04418,46.00548,11.126658,1623
SHAPE04418,46.005505,11.12666,1624
SHAPE04418,46.00569,11.126677,1625
SHAPE04418,46.005882,11.126685,1626
SHAPE04418,46.006233,11.126718,1627
SHAPE04418,46.006294,11.126723,1628
SHAPE04418,46.00633,11.126726,1629
SHAPE04418,46.00634,11.126809,1630
SHAPE04418,46.006355,11.126939,1631
SHAPE04418,46.006374,11.127056,1632
SHAPE04418,46.006485,11.127176,1633
SHAPE04418,46.00652,11.127268,1634
SHAPE04418,46.00649,11.127502,1635
SHAPE04418,46.006485,11.127525,1636
SHAPE04418,46.00665,11.127579,1637
SHAPE04418,46.006687,11.127593,1638
SHAPE04418,46.00688,11.127667,1639
SHAPE04418,46.00691,11.127686,1640
SHAPE04418,46.00692,11.127717,1641
SHAPE04418,46.006947,11.127713,1642
SHAPE04418,46.00701,11.127724,1643
SHAPE04418,46.00702,11.127727,1644
SHAPE04418,46.00729,11.127842,1645
SHAPE04418,46.007366,11.127874,1646
SHAPE04418,46.007694,11.127984,1647
SHAPE04418,46.007904,11.128051,1648
SHAPE04418,46.00804,11.128109,1649
SHAPE04418,46.008213,11.128211,1650
SHAPE04418,46.008278,11.128249,1651
SHAPE04418,46.00835,11.128295,1652
SHAPE04418,46.00868,11.128489,1653
SHAPE04418,46.008717,11.128513,1654
SHAPE04418,46.009003,11.128682,1655
SHAPE04418,46.00902,11.128693,1656
SHAPE04418,46.009315,11.128873,1657
SHAPE04418,46.009502,11.128992,1658
SHAPE04418,46.010395,11.12954,1659
SHAPE04418,46.01048,11.129591,1660
SHAPE04418,46.01069,11.129721,1661
SHAPE04418,46.010807,11.129812,1662
SHAPE04418,46.0109,11.129908,1663
SHAPE04418,46.011135,11.130069,1664
SHAPE04418,46.011723,11.130403,1665
SHAPE04418,46.011818,11.13037,1666
SHAPE04418,46.012222,11.130623,1667
SHAPE04418,46.012814,11.13096,1668
SHAPE04418,46.01297,11.13105,1669
SHAPE04418,46.013237,11.131208,1670
SHAPE04418,46.01341,11.131308,1671
SHAPE04418,46.013596,11.131458,1672
SHAPE04418,46.013596,11.131458,1673
SHAPE04418,46.013638,11.131493,1674
SHAPE04418,46.0138,11.131599,1675
SHAPE04418,46.013885,11.131659,1676
SHAPE04418,46.013897,11.131687,1677
SHAPE04418,46.013912,11.131711,1678
SHAPE04418,46.013943,11.131737,1679
SHAPE04418,46.013973,11.13175,1680
SHAPE04418,46.014004,11.13175,1681
SHAPE04418,46.014038,11.131738,1682
SHAPE04418,46.0141,11.131755,1683
SHAPE04418,46.014366,11.131882,1684
SHAPE04418,46.014755,11.132108,1685
SHAPE04418,46.01494,11.13222,1686
SHAPE04418,46.01514,11.132341,1687
SHAPE04418,46.015354,11.132439,1688
SHAPE04418,46.01549,11.132483,1689
SHAPE04418,46.01562,11.1325,1690
SHAPE04418,46.01707,11.13256,1691
SHAPE04418,46.017178,11.132566,1692
SHAPE04418,46.017178,11.132566,1693
SHAPE04418,46.01729,11.132573,1694
SHAPE04418,46.017376,11.132575,1695
SHAPE04418,46.017727,11.132592,1696
SHAPE04418,46.018024,11.132612,1697
SHAPE04418,46.01826,11.132628,1698
SHAPE04418,46.018703,11.132745,1699
SHAPE04418,46.019176,11.132939,1700
SHAPE04418,46.01979,11.133286,1701
SHAPE04418,46.019897,11.133345,1702
SHAPE04418,46.02017,11.133395,1703
SHAPE04418,46.02036,11.133411,1704
SHAPE04418,46.02051,11.133395,1705
SHAPE04418,46.0212,11.133325,1706
SHAPE04418,46.02153,11.133408,1707
SHAPE04418,46.021664,11.13344,1708
SHAPE04418,46.021793,11.133471,1709
SHAPE04418,46.022034,11.133491,1710
SHAPE04418,46.022167,11.133483,1711
SHAPE04418,46.022266,11.133477,1712
SHAPE04418,46.023727,11.133239,1713
SHAPE04418,46.024986,11.132924,1714
SHAPE04418,46.02526,11.132845,1715
SHAPE04418,46.025482,11.132778,1716
SHAPE04418,46.025684,11.13273,1717
SHAPE04418,46.026596,11.132476,1718
SHAPE04418,46.026913,11.132378,1719
SHAPE04418,46.02718,11.132319,1720
SHAPE04418,46.027332,11.132287,1721
SHAPE04418,46.027515,11.132274,1722
SHAPE04418,46.02776,11.132305,1723
SHAPE04418,46.02857,11.132522,1724
SHAPE04418,46.02908,11.132651,1725
SHAPE04418,46.02945,11.132755,1726
SHAPE04418,46.029675,11.132813,1727
SHAPE04418,46.02987,11.13284,1728
SHAPE04418,46.0301,11.132844,1729
SHAPE04418,46.030396,11.132835,1730
SHAPE04418,46.030483,11.132834,1731
SHAPE04418,46.03088,11.13282,1732
SHAPE04418,46.031178,11.13281,1733
SHAPE04418,46.031254,11.132808,1734
SHAPE04418,46.031513,11.132798,1735
SHAPE04418,46.031876,11.132764,1736
SHAPE04418,46.032173,11.132628,1737
SHAPE04418,46.032295,11.132509,1738
SHAPE04418,46.03231,11.132483,1739
SHAPE04418,46.03241,11.132366,1740
SHAPE04418,46.032486,11.13226,1741
SHAPE04418,46.032536,11.132274,1742
SHAPE04418,46.03259,11.132267,1743
SHAPE04418,46.032635,11.132241,1744
SHAPE04418,46.032684,11.13219,1745
SHAPE04418,46.03272,11.132119,1746
SHAPE04418,46.032734,11.132036,1747
SHAPE04418,46.032764,11.131978,1748
SHAPE04418,46.03281,11.13193,1749
SHAPE04418,46.0329,11.131875,1750
SHAPE04418,46.032955,11.131866,1751
SHAPE04418,46.033066,11.131838,1752
SHAPE04418,46.033234,11.131779,1753
SHAPE04418,46.033657,11.131614,1754
SHAPE04418,46.033894,11.131521,1755
SHAPE04418,46.033966,11.131497,1756
SHAPE04418,46.034847,11.131255,1757
SHAPE04418,46.035103,11.131164,1758
SHAPE04418,46.03525,11.131085,1759
SHAPE04418,46.035397,11.130989,1760
SHAPE04418,46.035873,11.130685,1761
SHAPE04418,46.035942,11.130642,1762
SHAPE04418,46.03609,11.130579,1763
SHAPE04418,46.03623,11.130537,1764
SHAPE04418,46.03626,11.130529,1765
SHAPE04418,46.03653,11.130462,1766
SHAPE04418,46.036617,11.130442,1767
SHAPE04418,46.03683,11.130423,1768
SHAPE04418,46.03701,11.130427,1769
SHAPE04418,46.037086,11.130436,1770
SHAPE04418,46.03715,11.130445,1771
SHAPE04418,46.037403,11.130484,1772
SHAPE04418,46.03749,11.130497,1773
SHAPE04418,46.037792,11.130551,1774
SHAPE04418,46.03782,11.130557,1775
SHAPE04418,46.03782,11.130557,1776
SHAPE04418,46.038044,11.130608,1777
SHAPE04418,46.038162,11.13063,1778
SHAPE04418,46.038364,11.130655,1779
SHAPE04418,46.038673,11.130713,1780
SHAPE04418,46.03898,11.130731,1781
SHAPE04418,46.039177,11.130705,1782
SHAPE04418,46.03977,11.13059,1783
SHAPE04418,46.04014,11.130514,1784
SHAPE04418,46.040302,11.130482,1785
SHAPE04418,46.040703,11.130498,1786
SHAPE04418,46.040974,11.130614,1787
SHAPE04418,46.04132,11.130766,1788
SHAPE04418,46.041466,11.1308,1789
SHAPE04418,46.041603,11.130812,1790
SHAPE04418,46.041756,11.130865,1791
SHAPE04418,46.041927,11.130983,1792
SHAPE04418,46.041958,11.131045,1793
SHAPE04418,46.041996,11.131086,1794
SHAPE04418,46.042038,11.131115,1795
SHAPE04418,46.04208,11.131126,1796
SHAPE04418,46.04213,11.131122,1797
SHAPE04418,46.04218,11.131098,1798
SHAPE04418,46.04227,11.131119,1799
SHAPE04418,46.04236,11.131168,1800
SHAPE04418,46.04244,11.131234,1801
SHAPE04418,46.04259,11.131347,1802
SHAPE04418,46.04267,11.131372,1803
SHAPE04418,46.042793,11.131374,1804
SHAPE04418,46.043015,11.131369,1805
SHAPE04418,46.043392,11.131333,1806
SHAPE04418,46.04395,11.131256,1807
SHAPE04418,46.0442,11.131186,1808
SHAPE04418,46.04439,11.13115,1809
SHAPE04418,46.044765,11.1311,1810
SHAPE04418,46.044895,11.131083,1811
SHAPE04418,46.045227,11.131041,1812
SHAPE04418,46.04548,11.131016,1813
SHAPE04418,46.045647,11.13101,1814
SHAPE04418,46.045647,11.13101,1815
SHAPE04418,46.045753,11.131006,1816
SHAPE04418,46.04622,11.131011,1817
SHAPE04418,46.04643,11.131022,1818
SHAPE04418,46.04646,11.131025,1819
SHAPE04418,46.04664,11.131041,1820
SHAPE04418,46.04707,11.131078,1821
SHAPE04418,46.047546,11.131118,1822
SHAPE04418,46.04785,11.131134,1823
SHAPE04418,46.048695,11.131204,1824
SHAPE04418,46.048714,11.131206,1825
SHAPE04418,46.048878,11.131218,1826
SHAPE04418,46.04903,11.131233,1827
SHAPE04418,46.04942,11.131259,1828
SHAPE04418,46.049564,11.131242,1829
SHAPE04418,46.049683,11.131209,1830
SHAPE04418,46.04977,11.131147,1831
SHAPE04418,46.04987,11.131056,1832
SHAPE04418,46.049892,11.131033,1833
SHAPE04418,46.049915,11.131071,1834
SHAPE04418,46.049942,11.131101,1835
SHAPE04418,46.049973,11.131119,1836
SHAPE04418,46.050003,11.131125,1837
SHAPE04418,46.050037,11.13112,1838
SHAPE04418,46.050076,11.131096,1839
SHAPE04418,46.050102,11.131058,1840
SHAPE04418,46.050125,11.131008,1841
SHAPE04418,46.050133,11.130953,1842
SHAPE04418,46.05013,11.130896,1843
SHAPE04418,46.050163,11.130887,1844
SHAPE04418,46.050198,11.130882,1845
SHAPE04418,46.050232,11.130859,1846
SHAPE04418,46.050385,11.13076,1847
SHAPE04418,46.05088,11.130423,1848
SHAPE04418,46.051086,11.130291,1849
SHAPE04418,46.05125,11.130198,1850
SHAPE04418,46.05139,11.130125,1851
SHAPE04418,46.051533,11.130064,1852
SHAPE04418,46.051662,11.130014,1853
SHAPE04418,46.051785,11.129966,1854
SHAPE04418,46.051785,11.129966,1855
SHAPE04418,46.05187,11.129931,1856
SHAPE04418,46.052032,11.129875,1857
SHAPE04418,46.052166,11.129841,1858
SHAPE04418,46.052277,11.129821,1859
SHAPE04418,46.052387,11.129804,1860
SHAPE04418,46.052498,11.129793,1861
SHAPE04418,46.052612,11.129788,1862
SHAPE04418,46.05274,11.129785,1863
SHAPE04418,46.052864,11.129783,1864
SHAPE04418,46.05321,11.129785,1865
SHAPE04418,46.053288,11.129785,1866
SHAPE04418,46.053555,11.129779,1867
SHAPE04418,46.053608,11.12977,1868
SHAPE04418,46.053905,11.129704,1869
SHAPE04418,46.054413,11.129564,1870
SHAPE04418,46.054626,11.1295,1871
SHAPE04418,46.054806,11.129426,1872
SHAPE04418,46.054955,11.129334,1873
SHAPE04418,46.055145,11.129205,1874
SHAPE04418,46.05574,11.128907,1875
SHAPE04418,46.0559,11.12883,1876
SHAPE04418,46.056034,11.128761,1877
SHAPE04418,46.05632,11.128614,1878
SHAPE04418,46.056473,11.128536,1879
SHAPE04418,46.056553,11.128494,1880
SHAPE04418,46.056553,11.128494,1881
SHAPE04418,46.05669,11.128423,1882
SHAPE04418,46.05675,11.128391,1883
SHAPE04418,46.057217,11.128152,1884
SHAPE04418,46.057327,11.128096,1885
SHAPE04418,46.05739,11.128064,1886
SHAPE04418,46.057453,11.12803,1887
SHAPE04418,46.057583,11.127963,1888
SHAPE04418,46.057926,11.127787,1889
SHAPE04418,46.058044,11.127725,1890
SHAPE04418,46.058346,11.127578,1891
SHAPE04418,46.05843,11.127528,1892
SHAPE04418,46.058697,11.127227,1893
SHAPE04418,46.05872,11.127197,1894
SHAPE04418,46.058857,11.127034,1895
SHAPE04418,46.058872,11.127014,1896
SHAPE04418,46.05889,11.126991,1897
SHAPE04418,46.058933,11.126943,1898
SHAPE04418,46.059002,11.126863,1899
SHAPE04418,46.059452,11.126387,1900
SHAPE04418,46.059452,11.126387,1901
SHAPE04418,46.05963,11.126196,1902
SHAPE04418,46.05978,11.126045,1903
SHAPE04418,46.059864,11.125959,1904
SHAPE04418,46.060295,11.125523,1905
SHAPE04418,46.060493,11.125322,1906
SHAPE04418,46.060665,11.12515,1907
SHAPE04418,46.060867,11.124944,1908
SHAPE04418,46.060944,11.124866,1909
SHAPE04418,46.060917,11.124727,1910
SHAPE04418,46.060795,11.124155,1911
SHAPE04418,46.060795,11.124155,1912
SHAPE04418,46.060745,11.123927,1913
SHAPE04418,46.060688,11.123651,1914
SHAPE04418,46.06064,11.123409,1915
SHAPE04418,46.060608,11.123249,1916
SHAPE04418,46.060516,11.122787,1917
SHAPE04418,46.060448,11.122419,1918
SHAPE04418,46.06038,11.122082,1919
SHAPE04418,46.060364,11.121991,1920
SHAPE04418,46.06035,11.121917,1921
SHAPE04418,46.060253,11.121438,1922
SHAPE04418,46.060135,11.120823,1923
SHAPE04418,46.060127,11.120793,1924
SHAPE04418,46.06012,11.120737,1925
SHAPE04418,46.06006,11.120424,1926
SHAPE04418,46.060005,11.120167,1927
SHAPE04418,46.059963,11.119936,1928
SHAPE04418,46.059925,11.119746,1929
SHAPE04418,46.059837,11.119297,1930
SHAPE04418,46.059837,11.119232,1931
SHAPE04418,46.059853,11.119164,1932
SHAPE04418,46.059875,11.119123,1933
SHAPE04418,46.059895,11.119122,1934
SHAPE04418,46.059917,11.119114,1935
SHAPE04418,46.05994,11.119102,1936
SHAPE04418,46.060005,11.119098,1937
SHAPE04418,46.06008,11.119089,1938
SHAPE04418,46.06019,11.119024,1939
SHAPE04418,46.06025,11.119013,1940
SHAPE04418,46.0603,11.11901,1941
SHAPE04418,46.060486,11.119009,1942
SHAPE04418,46.061283,11.119002,1943
SHAPE04418,46.06137,11.119,1944
SHAPE04418,46.061462,11.119001,1945
SHAPE04418,46.061466,11.119001,1946
SHAPE04418,46.061554,11.118999,1947
SHAPE04418,46.06168,11.119004,1948
SHAPE04418,46.061768,11.119015,1949
SHAPE04418,46.06206,11.119064,1950
SHAPE04418,46.06215,11.11908,1951
SHAPE04418,46.062218,11.11909,1952
SHAPE04418,46.062286,11.119093,1953
SHAPE04418,46.062347,11.119093,1954
SHAPE04418,46.062412,11.119087,1955
SHAPE04418,46.06247,11.119082,1956
SHAPE04418,46.06281,11.119058,1957
SHAPE04418,46.063023,11.119041,1958
SHAPE04418,46.063023,11.119041,1959
SHAPE04418,46.063034,11.11904,1960
SHAPE04418,46.063084,11.119049,1961
SHAPE04418,46.06311,11.119057,1962
SHAPE04418,46.06314,11.119068,1963
SHAPE04418,46.06331,11.11918,1964
SHAPE04418,46.06338,11.119234,1965
SHAPE04418,46.06354,11.119356,1966
SHAPE04418,46.063576,11.119384,1967
SHAPE04418,46.063763,11.119538,1968
SHAPE04418,46.06383,11.119595,1969
SHAPE04418,46.063858,11.119605,1970
SHAPE04418,46.063885,11.11961,1971
SHAPE04418,46.063908,11.119607,1972
SHAPE04418,46.06416,11.119555,1973
SHAPE04418,46.064217,11.119543,1974
SHAPE04418,46.064377,11.119511,1975
SHAPE04418,46.064434,11.119496,1976
SHAPE04418,46.064476,11.119487,1977
SHAPE04418,46.064693,11.119443,1978
SHAPE04418,46.06491,11.119395,1979
SHAPE04418,46.065254,11.119317,1980
SHAPE04418,46.065334,11.119303,1981
SHAPE04418,46.065895,11.119186,1982
SHAPE04418,46.065918,11.119182,1983
SHAPE04418,46.066055,11.119154,1984
SHAPE04418,46.06618,11.119129,1985
SHAPE04418,46.066563,11.119054,1986
SHAPE04418,46.066654,11.119033,1987
SHAPE04418,46.06673,11.119016,1988
SHAPE04418,46.06746,11.11886,1989
SHAPE04418,46.06797,11.118757,1990
SHAPE04418,46.06816,11.118733,1991
SHAPE04418,46.06821,11.118727,1992
SHAPE04418,46.06821,11.118727,1993
SHAPE04418,46.06816,11.118733,1994
SHAPE04418,46.06797,11.118757,1995
SHAPE04418,46.06746,11.11886,1996
SHAPE04418,46.06673,11.119016,1997
SHAPE04418,46.066654,11.119033,1998
SHAPE04418,46.06664,11.118918,1999
SHAPE04418,46.066555,11.118083,2000
SHAPE04418,46.06655,11.118046,2001
SHAPE04418,46.066547,11.118003,2002
SHAPE04418,46.066505,11.11756,2003
SHAPE04418,46.066498,11.117434,2004
SHAPE04418,46.066494,11.117335,2005
SHAPE04418,46.066463,11.11704,2006
SHAPE04418,46.066463,11.116983,2007
SHAPE04418,46.066463,11.116923,2008
SHAPE04418,46.06637,11.115867,2009
SHAPE04418,46.06633,11.115495,2010
SHAPE04418,46.066246,11.114559,2011
SHAPE04418,46.066227,11.114379,2012
SHAPE04418,46.06684,11.114675,2013
SHAPE04418,46.066917,11.114711,2014
SHAPE04418,46.06765,11.115127,2015
SHAPE04418,46.067745,11.11518,2016
SHAPE04418,46.067833,11.115229,2017
SHAPE04418,46.067947,11.115265,2018
SHAPE04418,46.068077,11.115251,2019
SHAPE04418,46.06814,11.115242,2020
SHAPE04418,46.068195,11.115226,2021
SHAPE04418,46.068245,11.115202,2022
SHAPE04418,46.068336,11.115203,2023
SHAPE04418,46.069218,11.115667,2024
SHAPE04418,46.069294,11.115717,2025
SHAPE04418,46.069496,11.115954,2026
SHAPE04418,46.069668,11.116106,2027
SHAPE04418,46.069714,11.116115,2028
SHAPE04418,46.069798,11.116114,2029
SHAPE04418,46.06982,11.11613,2030
SHAPE04418,46.069847,11.116138,2031
SHAPE04418,46.069874,11.116137,2032
SHAPE04418,46.069897,11.116127,2033
SHAPE04418,46.069916,11.116275,2034
SHAPE04418,46.069973,11.116385,2035
SHAPE04418,46.069996,11.116436,2036
SHAPE04418,46.07004,11.116528,2037
SHAPE04418,46.07017,11.116735,2038
SHAPE04418,46.070217,11.116821,2039
SHAPE04418,46.07026,11.116964,2040
SHAPE04418,46.070263,11.117091,2041
SHAPE04418,46.070248,11.117165,2042
SHAPE04418,46.07022,11.117258,2043
SHAPE04418,46.0702,11.117316,2044
SHAPE04418,46.070076,11.117728,2045
SHAPE04418,46.070057,11.117887,2046
SHAPE04418,46.07007,11.118004,2047
SHAPE04418,46.070248,11.118614,2048
SHAPE04420,46.058823,10.979176,1
SHAPE04420,46.05886,10.978814,2
SHAPE04420,46.058945,10.978209,3
SHAPE04420,46.058983,10.977916,4
SHAPE04420,46.058994,10.977823,5
SHAPE04420,46.05899,10.977641,6
SHAPE04420,46.058975,10.977466,7
SHAPE04420,46.05897,10.977315,8
SHAPE04420,46.05897,10.977305,9
SHAPE04420,46.05896,10.977171,10
SHAPE04420,46.059013,10.977154,11
SHAPE04420,46.059082,10.97715,12
SHAPE04420,46.059162,10.977177,13
SHAPE04420,46.059372,10.977316,14
SHAPE04420,46.05954,10.977412,15
SHAPE04420,46.05971,10.977476,16
SHAPE04420,46.05989,10.97755,17
SHAPE04420,46.059994,10.977597,18
SHAPE04420,46.06007,10.977654,19
SHAPE04420,46.060287,10.977809,20
SHAPE04420,46.060535,10.97798,21
SHAPE04420,46.06075,10.978086,22
SHAPE04420,46.06084,10.978111,23
SHAPE04420,46.06097,10.978123,24
SHAPE04420,46.061096,10.978126,25
SHAPE04420,46.061375,10.978029,26
SHAPE04420,46.061466,10.978025,27
SHAPE04420,46.061584,10.978043,28
SHAPE04420,46.062138,10.978157,29
SHAPE04420,46.062237,10.978191,30
SHAPE04420,46.062313,10.978219,31
SHAPE04420,46.062405,10.978263,32
SHAPE04420,46.06366,10.97906,33
SHAPE04420,46.06373,10.979096,34
SHAPE04420,46.063835,10.979155,35
SHAPE04420,46.063915,10.979177,36
SHAPE04420,46.06409,10.979169,37
SHAPE04420,46.064224,10.979164,38
SHAPE04420,46.06428,10.979173,39
SHAPE04420,46.064358,10.979209,40
SHAPE04420,46.06469,10.979506,41
SHAPE04420,46.064846,10.979648,42
SHAPE04420,46.065334,10.979934,43
SHAPE04420,46.06568,10.980211,44
SHAPE04423,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE04423,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE04423,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE04423,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE04423,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE04423,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE04423,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE04423,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE04423,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE04423,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE04423,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE04423,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE04423,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE04423,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE04423,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE04423,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE04423,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE04423,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE04423,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE04423,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE04423,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE04423,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE04423,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE04423,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE04423,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE04423,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE04423,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE04423,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE04423,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE04423,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE04423,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE04423,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE04423,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE04423,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE04423,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE04423,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE04423,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE04423,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE04423,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE04423,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE04423,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE04423,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE04423,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE04423,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE04423,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE04423,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE04423,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE04423,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE04423,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE04423,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE04423,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE04423,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE04423,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE04423,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE04423,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE04423,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE04423,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE04423,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE04423,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE04423,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE04423,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE04423,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE04423,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE04423,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE04423,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE04423,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE04423,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE04423,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE04423,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE04423,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE04423,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE04423,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE04423,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE04423,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE04423,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE04423,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE04423,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE04423,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE04423,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE04423,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE04423,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE04423,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE04423,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE04423,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE04423,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE04423,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE04423,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE04423,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE04423,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE04423,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE04423,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE04423,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE04423,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE04423,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE04423,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE04423,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE04423,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE04423,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE04423,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE04423,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE04423,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE04423,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE04423,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE04423,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE04423,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE04423,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE04423,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE04423,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE04423,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE04423,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE04423,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE04423,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE04423,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE04423,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE04423,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE04423,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE04423,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE04423,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE04423,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE04423,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE04423,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE04423,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE04423,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE04423,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE04423,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE04423,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE04423,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE04423,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE04423,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE04423,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE04423,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE04423,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE04423,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE04423,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE04423,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE04423,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE04423,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE04423,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE04423,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE04423,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE04423,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE04423,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE04423,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE04423,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE04423,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE04423,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE04423,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE04423,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE04423,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE04423,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE04423,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE04423,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE04423,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE04423,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE04423,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE04423,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE04423,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE04423,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE04423,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE04423,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE04423,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE04423,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE04423,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE04423,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE04423,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE04423,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE04423,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE04423,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE04423,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE04423,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE04423,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE04423,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE04423,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE04423,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE04423,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE04423,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE04423,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE04423,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE04423,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE04423,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE04423,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE04423,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE04423,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE04423,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE04423,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE04423,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE04423,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE04423,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE04423,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE04423,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE04423,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE04423,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE04423,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE04423,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE04423,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE04423,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE04423,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE04423,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE04423,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE04423,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE04423,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE04423,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE04423,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE04423,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE04423,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE04423,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE04423,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE04423,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE04423,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE04423,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE04423,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE04423,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE04423,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE04423,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE04423,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE04423,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE04423,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE04423,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE04423,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE04423,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE04423,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE04423,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE04423,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE04423,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE04423,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE04423,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE04423,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE04423,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE04423,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE04423,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE04423,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE04423,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE04423,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE04423,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE04423,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE04423,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE04423,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE04423,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE04423,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE04423,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE04423,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE04423,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE04423,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE04423,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE04423,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE04423,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE04423,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE04423,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE04423,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE04423,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE04423,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE04423,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE04423,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE04423,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE04423,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE04423,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE04423,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE04423,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE04423,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE04423,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE04423,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE04423,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE04423,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE04423,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE04423,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE04423,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE04423,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE04423,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE04423,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE04423,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE04423,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE04423,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE04423,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE04423,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE04423,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE04423,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE04423,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE04423,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE04423,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE04423,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE04423,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE04423,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE04423,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE04423,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE04423,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE04423,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE04423,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE04423,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE04423,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE04423,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE04423,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE04423,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE04423,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE04423,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE04423,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE04423,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE04423,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE04423,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE04423,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE04423,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE04423,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE04423,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE04423,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE04423,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE04423,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE04423,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE04423,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE04423,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE04423,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE04423,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE04423,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE04423,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE04423,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE04423,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE04423,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE04423,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE04423,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE04423,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE04423,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE04423,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE04423,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE04423,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE04423,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE04423,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE04423,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE04423,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE04423,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE04423,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE04423,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE04423,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE04423,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE04423,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE04423,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE04423,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE04423,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE04423,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE04423,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE04423,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE04423,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE04423,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE04423,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE04423,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE04423,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE04423,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE04423,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE04423,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE04423,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE04423,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE04423,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE04423,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE04423,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE04423,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE04423,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE04423,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE04423,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE04423,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE04423,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE04423,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE04423,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE04423,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE04423,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE04423,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE04423,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE04423,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE04423,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE04423,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE04423,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE04423,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE04423,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE04423,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE04423,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE04423,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE04423,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE04423,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE04423,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE04423,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE04423,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE04423,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE04423,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE04423,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE04423,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE04423,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE04423,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE04423,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE04423,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE04423,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE04423,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE04423,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE04423,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE04423,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE04423,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE04423,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE04423,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE04423,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE04423,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE04423,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE04423,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE04423,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE04423,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE04423,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE04423,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE04423,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE04423,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE04423,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE04423,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE04423,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE04423,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE04423,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE04423,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE04423,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE04423,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE04423,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE04423,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE04423,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE04423,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE04423,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE04423,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE04423,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE04423,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE04423,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE04423,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE04423,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE04423,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE04423,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE04423,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE04423,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE04423,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE04423,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE04423,45.80864,11.015547,429
SHAPE04423,45.808292,11.015878,430
SHAPE04423,45.80751,11.016626,431
SHAPE04423,45.806633,11.017403,432
SHAPE04423,45.806606,11.017426,433
SHAPE04423,45.806606,11.017426,434
SHAPE04423,45.806595,11.017437,435
SHAPE04423,45.80638,11.017627,436
SHAPE04423,45.806053,11.017888,437
SHAPE04423,45.805893,11.018003,438
SHAPE04423,45.80571,11.018103,439
SHAPE04423,45.80551,11.018167,440
SHAPE04423,45.80539,11.018316,441
SHAPE04423,45.80522,11.018537,442
SHAPE04423,45.80478,11.019082,443
SHAPE04423,45.804703,11.01926,444
SHAPE04423,45.80462,11.019519,445
SHAPE04423,45.804333,11.020376,446
SHAPE04423,45.803955,11.021909,447
SHAPE04423,45.803814,11.022351,448
SHAPE04423,45.803684,11.022673,449
SHAPE04423,45.803505,11.022997,450
SHAPE04423,45.802982,11.023441,451
SHAPE04423,45.80294,11.023471,452
SHAPE04423,45.802494,11.023852,453
SHAPE04423,45.80235,11.023914,454
SHAPE04423,45.80215,11.023952,455
SHAPE04423,45.80199,11.023938,456
SHAPE04423,45.801804,11.02387,457
SHAPE04423,45.801464,11.023725,458
SHAPE04423,45.801285,11.02363,459
SHAPE04423,45.800808,11.023437,460
SHAPE04423,45.800602,11.023376,461
SHAPE04423,45.800426,11.023372,462
SHAPE04423,45.800297,11.023381,463
SHAPE04423,45.800297,11.023381,464
SHAPE04423,45.800278,11.023382,465
SHAPE04423,45.800076,11.023494,466
SHAPE04423,45.799892,11.023615,467
SHAPE04423,45.79956,11.023835,468
SHAPE04423,45.7993,11.024021,469
SHAPE04423,45.799026,11.0242,470
SHAPE04423,45.79894,11.024277,471
SHAPE04423,45.798756,11.024483,472
SHAPE04423,45.79861,11.024608,473
SHAPE04423,45.79826,11.024763,474
SHAPE04423,45.798084,11.024864,475
SHAPE04423,45.797733,11.024942,476
SHAPE04423,45.797287,11.025002,477
SHAPE04423,45.7971,11.024993,478
SHAPE04423,45.797043,11.02499,479
SHAPE04423,45.7969,11.024983,480
SHAPE04423,45.7969,11.024983,481
SHAPE04423,45.79661,11.024971,482
SHAPE04423,45.7965,11.024952,483
SHAPE04423,45.796234,11.024911,484
SHAPE04423,45.795757,11.02483,485
SHAPE04423,45.795425,11.024742,486
SHAPE04423,45.795303,11.02465,487
SHAPE04423,45.7952,11.024533,488
SHAPE04423,45.794754,11.023887,489
SHAPE04423,45.794514,11.02363,490
SHAPE04423,45.793827,11.023012,491
SHAPE04423,45.793793,11.022983,492
SHAPE04423,45.793793,11.022983,493
SHAPE04423,45.79361,11.022822,494
SHAPE04423,45.792507,11.021863,495
SHAPE04423,45.792095,11.021463,496
SHAPE04423,45.791992,11.021306,497
SHAPE04423,45.791756,11.021249,498
SHAPE04423,45.791645,11.021225,499
SHAPE04423,45.791412,11.021172,500
SHAPE04423,45.79094,11.021064,501
SHAPE04423,45.790703,11.021032,502
SHAPE04423,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE04423,45.790268,11.021023,504
SHAPE04423,45.790016,11.021075,505
SHAPE04423,45.789776,11.021128,506
SHAPE04423,45.789276,11.021236,507
SHAPE04423,45.788982,11.021301,508
SHAPE04423,45.788742,11.021344,509
SHAPE04423,45.78857,11.02135,510
SHAPE04423,45.788418,11.021337,511
SHAPE04423,45.788258,11.021306,512
SHAPE04423,45.78811,11.02125,513
SHAPE04423,45.787952,11.021177,514
SHAPE04423,45.787785,11.021063,515
SHAPE04423,45.787643,11.020944,516
SHAPE04423,45.787502,11.02081,517
SHAPE04423,45.787235,11.020541,518
SHAPE04423,45.78697,11.020267,519
SHAPE04423,45.786335,11.019628,520
SHAPE04423,45.78578,11.019068,521
SHAPE04423,45.785645,11.018942,522
SHAPE04423,45.785465,11.018805,523
SHAPE04423,45.785343,11.018722,524
SHAPE04423,45.7851,11.018589,525
SHAPE04423,45.785046,11.018559,526
SHAPE04423,45.785015,11.018628,527
SHAPE04423,45.785015,11.018628,528
SHAPE04423,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE04423,45.784866,11.018461,530
SHAPE04423,45.78469,11.018368,531
SHAPE04423,45.784515,11.018263,532
SHAPE04423,45.784256,11.018066,533
SHAPE04423,45.783806,11.017648,534
SHAPE04423,45.7833,11.017199,535
SHAPE04423,45.782597,11.01671,536
SHAPE04423,45.782257,11.016497,537
SHAPE04423,45.78126,11.016019,538
SHAPE04423,45.78096,11.015876,539
SHAPE04423,45.78078,11.015791,540
SHAPE04423,45.78078,11.015791,541
SHAPE04423,45.780647,11.015727,542
SHAPE04423,45.77962,11.015229,543
SHAPE04423,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE04423,45.778187,11.01454,545
SHAPE04423,45.77794,11.014441,546
SHAPE04423,45.773613,11.012705,547
SHAPE04423,45.77353,11.012671,548
SHAPE04423,45.773018,11.012464,549
SHAPE04423,45.773018,11.012464,550
SHAPE04423,45.77353,11.012671,551
SHAPE04423,45.773613,11.012705,552
SHAPE04423,45.773663,11.012725,553
SHAPE04423,45.773663,11.012725,554
SHAPE04423,45.773613,11.012705,555
SHAPE04423,45.773018,11.012464,556
SHAPE04423,45.772713,11.012346,557
SHAPE04423,45.77242,11.012206,558
SHAPE04423,45.772076,11.012013,559
SHAPE04423,45.771786,11.01181,560
SHAPE04423,45.77117,11.011341,561
SHAPE04423,45.769947,11.01041,562
SHAPE04423,45.76992,11.01039,563
SHAPE04423,45.76985,11.010333,564
SHAPE04423,45.76976,11.010252,565
SHAPE04423,45.76976,11.010252,566
SHAPE04423,45.76916,11.00973,567
SHAPE04423,45.76849,11.009068,568
SHAPE04423,45.76732,11.007844,569
SHAPE04423,45.766724,11.007535,570
SHAPE04423,45.765045,11.007166,571
SHAPE04423,45.764614,11.006986,572
SHAPE04423,45.763996,11.006557,573
SHAPE04423,45.7628,11.005388,574
SHAPE04423,45.762745,11.005236,575
SHAPE04423,45.762764,11.005178,576
SHAPE04423,45.762764,11.005091,577
SHAPE04423,45.762745,11.00502,578
SHAPE04423,45.762703,11.004954,579
SHAPE04423,45.762638,11.004917,580
SHAPE04423,45.762573,11.004925,581
SHAPE04423,45.762512,11.00498,582
SHAPE04423,45.76251,11.004985,583
SHAPE04423,45.762356,11.004931,584
SHAPE04423,45.76229,11.004869,585
SHAPE04423,45.76229,11.004869,586
SHAPE04423,45.762066,11.00465,587
SHAPE04423,45.76005,11.002682,588
SHAPE04423,45.75956,11.002218,589
SHAPE04423,45.75929,11.001929,590
SHAPE04423,45.759113,11.001735,591
SHAPE04423,45.75868,11.001249,592
SHAPE04423,45.758297,11.000836,593
SHAPE04423,45.758297,11.000836,594
SHAPE04423,45.75812,11.000644,595
SHAPE04423,45.75808,11.000598,596
SHAPE04423,45.75778,11.00026,597
SHAPE04423,45.757763,11.000238,598
SHAPE04423,45.7575,10.999882,599
SHAPE04423,45.757076,10.999373,600
SHAPE04423,45.756783,10.999158,601
SHAPE04423,45.75672,10.999111,602
SHAPE04423,45.75672,10.999111,603
SHAPE04423,45.756596,10.999019,604
SHAPE04423,45.756397,10.998874,605
SHAPE04423,45.757526,10.996506,606
SHAPE04423,45.75762,10.996305,607
SHAPE04423,45.75772,10.996119,608
SHAPE04423,45.75779,10.996025,609
SHAPE04423,45.757866,10.995955,610
SHAPE04423,45.75798,10.99593,611
SHAPE04423,45.758076,10.995968,612
SHAPE04423,45.75817,10.996035,613
SHAPE04423,45.75878,10.996486,614
SHAPE04423,45.758892,10.996408,615
SHAPE04423,45.759045,10.996529,616
SHAPE04423,45.759045,10.996529,617
SHAPE04423,45.758892,10.996408,618
SHAPE04423,45.75878,10.996486,619
SHAPE04423,45.75817,10.996035,620
SHAPE04423,45.758076,10.995968,621
SHAPE04423,45.75798,10.99593,622
SHAPE04423,45.757866,10.995955,623
SHAPE04423,45.75779,10.996025,624
SHAPE04423,45.75772,10.996119,625
SHAPE04423,45.75762,10.996305,626
SHAPE04423,45.757526,10.996506,627
SHAPE04423,45.756397,10.998874,628
SHAPE04423,45.75449,10.997613,629
SHAPE04423,45.754166,10.997386,630
SHAPE04423,45.754166,10.997386,631
SHAPE04423,45.75369,10.997049,632
SHAPE04423,45.753517,10.99695,633
SHAPE04423,45.753384,10.996853,634
SHAPE04423,45.753006,10.99653,635
SHAPE04423,45.752804,10.996352,636
SHAPE04423,45.75259,10.996162,637
SHAPE04423,45.750225,10.994042,638
SHAPE04423,45.74997,10.993731,639
SHAPE04423,45.749657,10.993253,640
SHAPE04423,45.74943,10.992907,641
SHAPE04423,45.74924,10.992573,642
SHAPE04423,45.749004,10.99192,643
SHAPE04423,45.748875,10.991622,644
SHAPE04423,45.748577,10.991132,645
SHAPE04423,45.74842,10.990945,646
SHAPE04423,45.748337,10.99088,647
SHAPE04423,45.747986,10.990726,648
SHAPE04423,45.747784,10.990583,649
SHAPE04423,45.74761,10.990352,650
SHAPE04423,45.74741,10.990051,651
SHAPE04423,45.74717,10.989569,652
SHAPE04423,45.74706,10.989261,653
SHAPE04423,45.746937,10.988868,654
SHAPE04423,45.74686,10.988688,655
SHAPE04423,45.746784,10.988511,656
SHAPE04423,45.746677,10.988354,657
SHAPE04423,45.74651,10.988189,658
SHAPE04423,45.74528,10.986876,659
SHAPE04423,45.744503,10.985674,660
SHAPE04423,45.744118,10.985014,661
SHAPE04423,45.743748,10.983377,662
SHAPE04423,45.743347,10.982068,663
SHAPE04423,45.74299,10.981104,664
SHAPE04423,45.7428,10.980692,665
SHAPE04423,45.7428,10.980692,666
SHAPE04423,45.74272,10.980519,667
SHAPE04423,45.74239,10.98,668
SHAPE04423,45.74133,10.978378,669
SHAPE04423,45.741093,10.977903,670
SHAPE04423,45.740997,10.977677,671
SHAPE04423,45.740826,10.977283,672
SHAPE04423,45.740826,10.977283,673
SHAPE04423,45.74064,10.976851,674
SHAPE04423,45.740395,10.976281,675
SHAPE04423,45.74004,10.975529,676
SHAPE04423,45.739586,10.974651,677
SHAPE04423,45.739353,10.973726,678
SHAPE04423,45.738476,10.972,679
SHAPE04423,45.7376,10.970563,680
SHAPE04423,45.73735,10.970029,681
SHAPE04423,45.737232,10.969456,682
SHAPE04423,45.736805,10.965487,683
SHAPE04423,45.736446,10.963873,684
SHAPE04423,45.73607,10.962654,685
SHAPE04423,45.736053,10.962449,686
SHAPE04423,45.735245,10.959633,687
SHAPE04423,45.735134,10.959313,688
SHAPE04423,45.735096,10.959203,689
SHAPE04423,45.735096,10.959203,690
SHAPE04423,45.73468,10.957994,691
SHAPE04423,45.73435,10.957419,692
SHAPE04423,45.7343,10.957369,693
SHAPE04423,45.734318,10.957325,694
SHAPE04423,45.734318,10.957325,695
SHAPE04423,45.734314,10.957275,696
SHAPE04423,45.734287,10.957239,697
SHAPE04423,45.734253,10.95723,698
SHAPE04423,45.73423,10.95724,699
SHAPE04423,45.734215,10.957265,700
SHAPE04423,45.73416,10.957232,701
SHAPE04423,45.73387,10.956847,702
SHAPE04423,45.73369,10.956818,703
SHAPE04423,45.733624,10.956819,704
SHAPE04423,45.733524,10.956627,705
SHAPE04423,45.733234,10.956097,706
SHAPE04423,45.73294,10.955739,707
SHAPE04423,45.732456,10.955141,708
SHAPE04423,45.732147,10.954472,709
SHAPE04423,45.73203,10.954378,710
SHAPE04423,45.731834,10.953961,711
SHAPE04423,45.731678,10.953529,712
SHAPE04423,45.731403,10.952603,713
SHAPE04423,45.73125,10.952234,714
SHAPE04423,45.731026,10.951857,715
SHAPE04423,45.73021,10.950729,716
SHAPE04423,45.730183,10.950689,717
SHAPE04423,45.73008,10.950549,718
SHAPE04423,45.73008,10.950549,719
SHAPE04423,45.729996,10.950433,720
SHAPE04423,45.72893,10.948958,721
SHAPE04423,45.72838,10.948192,722
SHAPE04423,45.72804,10.947829,723
SHAPE04423,45.72676,10.946604,724
SHAPE04423,45.72641,10.946228,725
SHAPE04423,45.726185,10.945899,726
SHAPE04423,45.726086,10.945685,727
SHAPE04423,45.725655,10.944774,728
SHAPE04423,45.72551,10.944511,729
SHAPE04423,45.72545,10.944423,730
SHAPE04423,45.72542,10.944383,731
SHAPE04423,45.72538,10.94432,732
SHAPE04423,45.72504,10.943911,733
SHAPE04423,45.724937,10.94381,734
SHAPE04423,45.724823,10.943703,735
SHAPE04423,45.72456,10.943552,736
SHAPE04423,45.72414,10.943316,737
SHAPE04423,45.72389,10.943136,738
SHAPE04423,45.723545,10.942812,739
SHAPE04423,45.722744,10.941901,740
SHAPE04423,45.72201,10.94134,741
SHAPE04423,45.721626,10.941073,742
SHAPE04423,45.721344,10.940892,743
SHAPE04423,45.721016,10.940753,744
SHAPE04423,45.720547,10.940619,745
SHAPE04423,45.71971,10.940381,746
SHAPE04423,45.71952,10.940346,747
SHAPE04423,45.71952,10.940346,748
SHAPE04423,45.7195,10.940342,749
SHAPE04423,45.719337,10.940311,750
SHAPE04423,45.718323,10.940124,751
SHAPE04423,45.717304,10.939657,752
SHAPE04423,45.717022,10.93953,753
SHAPE04423,45.716557,10.939306,754
SHAPE04423,45.715687,10.938742,755
SHAPE04423,45.715015,10.93849,756
SHAPE04423,45.714813,10.938415,757
SHAPE04423,45.713947,10.938021,758
SHAPE04423,45.713257,10.937597,759
SHAPE04423,45.712883,10.937306,760
SHAPE04423,45.712776,10.93722,761
SHAPE04423,45.71232,10.936873,762
SHAPE04423,45.71232,10.936873,763
SHAPE04423,45.71227,10.936836,764
SHAPE04423,45.711914,10.936642,765
SHAPE04423,45.71064,10.935937,766
SHAPE04423,45.710613,10.935923,767
SHAPE04423,45.70989,10.935548,768
SHAPE04423,45.70943,10.93531,769
SHAPE04423,45.708973,10.935017,770
SHAPE04423,45.708748,10.934801,771
SHAPE04423,45.70767,10.933624,772
SHAPE04423,45.706276,10.931997,773
SHAPE04423,45.705833,10.931555,774
SHAPE04423,45.705437,10.931306,775
SHAPE04423,45.70491,10.931109,776
SHAPE04423,45.704655,10.931006,777
SHAPE04423,45.704655,10.931006,778
SHAPE04423,45.7045,10.930943,779
SHAPE04423,45.701466,10.929876,780
SHAPE04423,45.701374,10.929833,781
SHAPE04423,45.701317,10.929872,782
SHAPE04423,45.70101,10.929859,783
SHAPE04423,45.700512,10.929654,784
SHAPE04423,45.699516,10.92917,785
SHAPE04423,45.699055,10.928949,786
SHAPE04423,45.699062,10.92892,787
SHAPE04423,45.699062,10.92892,788
SHAPE04423,45.699055,10.928949,789
SHAPE04423,45.69847,10.928606,790
SHAPE04423,45.698334,10.928524,791
SHAPE04423,45.698162,10.928465,792
SHAPE04423,45.698162,10.928465,793
SHAPE04423,45.698334,10.928524,794
SHAPE04423,45.69847,10.928606,795
SHAPE04423,45.699055,10.928949,796
SHAPE04423,45.69908,10.928822,797
SHAPE04423,45.69919,10.928445,798
SHAPE04423,45.699238,10.928376,799
SHAPE04423,45.699154,10.928316,800
SHAPE04423,45.698765,10.928152,801
SHAPE04423,45.698452,10.927966,802
SHAPE04423,45.698433,10.927957,803
SHAPE04423,45.697937,10.927695,804
SHAPE04423,45.697327,10.927341,805
SHAPE04423,45.69722,10.927244,806
SHAPE04423,45.6971,10.927103,807
SHAPE04423,45.697018,10.926937,808
SHAPE04423,45.696884,10.926819,809
SHAPE04423,45.696842,10.926734,810
SHAPE04423,45.69685,10.926618,811
SHAPE04423,45.696938,10.926334,812
SHAPE04423,45.696968,10.926219,813
SHAPE04423,45.69697,10.926087,814
SHAPE04423,45.69701,10.926055,815
SHAPE04423,45.697037,10.926018,816
SHAPE04423,45.69706,10.925971,817
SHAPE04423,45.69706,10.925971,818
SHAPE04423,45.697216,10.925657,819
SHAPE04423,45.697365,10.925344,820
SHAPE04423,45.69738,10.925308,821
SHAPE04423,45.697685,10.924668,822
SHAPE04423,45.697987,10.924026,823
SHAPE04423,45.698067,10.923862,824
SHAPE04423,45.698498,10.922878,825
SHAPE04423,45.698547,10.922771,826
SHAPE04423,45.699142,10.921305,827
SHAPE04423,45.69934,10.92077,828
SHAPE04423,45.699505,10.920329,829
SHAPE04423,45.69972,10.919948,830
SHAPE04423,45.700123,10.919386,831
SHAPE04423,45.700356,10.91903,832
SHAPE04423,45.70055,10.918627,833
SHAPE04423,45.70061,10.918674,834
SHAPE04423,45.70061,10.918674,835
SHAPE04423,45.701256,10.919182,836
SHAPE04423,45.702507,10.920028,837
SHAPE04423,45.70298,10.920345,838
SHAPE04423,45.703823,10.921071,839
SHAPE04423,45.704445,10.921508,840
SHAPE04423,45.704723,10.921778,841
SHAPE04423,45.70473,10.921751,842
SHAPE04423,45.70473,10.921751,843
SHAPE04423,45.704723,10.921778,844
SHAPE04423,45.70508,10.92218,845
SHAPE04423,45.7053,10.922439,846
SHAPE04423,45.70564,10.922789,847
SHAPE04423,45.70601,10.92313,848
SHAPE04423,45.70697,10.923936,849
SHAPE04423,45.708805,10.924918,850
SHAPE04423,45.70888,10.924958,851
SHAPE04423,45.70969,10.925442,852
SHAPE04423,45.710506,10.926059,853
SHAPE04423,45.7112,10.92646,854
SHAPE04423,45.71191,10.926737,855
SHAPE04423,45.71191,10.926737,856
SHAPE04423,45.71215,10.92683,857
SHAPE04423,45.713173,10.92713,858
SHAPE04423,45.713917,10.927507,859
SHAPE04423,45.714127,10.927595,860
SHAPE04423,45.714478,10.927654,861
SHAPE04423,45.714558,10.927662,862
SHAPE04423,45.714867,10.927691,863
SHAPE04423,45.715267,10.92769,864
SHAPE04423,45.715706,10.927705,865
SHAPE04423,45.715946,10.927741,866
SHAPE04423,45.716114,10.92778,867
SHAPE04423,45.71628,10.927838,868
SHAPE04423,45.71771,10.928427,869
SHAPE04423,45.717937,10.928487,870
SHAPE04423,45.718166,10.928529,871
SHAPE04423,45.718636,10.928558,872
SHAPE04423,45.719097,10.92856,873
SHAPE04423,45.719128,10.928562,874
SHAPE04423,45.719128,10.928562,875
SHAPE04423,45.719296,10.92857,876
SHAPE04423,45.719498,10.928605,877
SHAPE04423,45.719875,10.928697,878
SHAPE04423,45.720116,10.928778,879
SHAPE04423,45.720356,10.928871,880
SHAPE04423,45.720745,10.929067,881
SHAPE04423,45.721104,10.929178,882
SHAPE04423,45.721447,10.929234,883
SHAPE04423,45.721703,10.929248,884
SHAPE04423,45.721783,10.929276,885
SHAPE04423,45.72284,10.930065,886
SHAPE04423,45.72442,10.931235,887
SHAPE04423,45.7247,10.931456,888
SHAPE04423,45.725018,10.931748,889
SHAPE04423,45.725185,10.931953,890
SHAPE04423,45.725315,10.932152,891
SHAPE04423,45.725407,10.93235,892
SHAPE04423,45.725636,10.932877,893
SHAPE04423,45.725735,10.933042,894
SHAPE04423,45.72593,10.933364,895
SHAPE04423,45.726044,10.933558,896
SHAPE04423,45.7264,10.9341,897
SHAPE04423,45.72664,10.934358,898
SHAPE04423,45.727108,10.934794,899
SHAPE04423,45.727795,10.935541,900
SHAPE04423,45.727943,10.935734,901
SHAPE04423,45.727997,10.935836,902
SHAPE04423,45.728046,10.935962,903
SHAPE04423,45.728233,10.936537,904
SHAPE04423,45.72828,10.936685,905
SHAPE04423,45.728783,10.937597,906
SHAPE04423,45.729137,10.938274,907
SHAPE04423,45.729275,10.938537,908
SHAPE04423,45.72936,10.938656,909
SHAPE04423,45.729473,10.938814,910
SHAPE04423,45.729626,10.938968,911
SHAPE04423,45.729786,10.93911,912
SHAPE04423,45.730026,10.93926,913
SHAPE04423,45.73039,10.939422,914
SHAPE04423,45.73039,10.939422,915
SHAPE04423,45.73061,10.93952,916
SHAPE04423,45.73097,10.939678,917
SHAPE04423,45.73104,10.939711,918
SHAPE04423,45.73171,10.939998,919
SHAPE04423,45.731777,10.940015,920
SHAPE04423,45.731846,10.940025,921
SHAPE04423,45.731937,10.940029,922
SHAPE04423,45.732006,10.940022,923
SHAPE04423,45.73209,10.940001,924
SHAPE04423,45.732174,10.93997,925
SHAPE04423,45.732258,10.939979,926
SHAPE04423,45.732315,10.939992,927
SHAPE04423,45.732353,10.940003,928
SHAPE04423,45.732376,10.94003,929
SHAPE04423,45.7324,10.940048,930
SHAPE04423,45.73243,10.940062,931
SHAPE04423,45.73247,10.940073,932
SHAPE04423,45.73252,10.94008,933
SHAPE04423,45.73256,10.940077,934
SHAPE04423,45.732605,10.940067,935
SHAPE04423,45.732643,10.940053,936
SHAPE04423,45.73269,10.940017,937
SHAPE04423,45.73273,10.940001,938
SHAPE04423,45.73277,10.939992,939
SHAPE04423,45.7328,10.939998,940
SHAPE04423,45.732845,10.940022,941
SHAPE04423,45.73288,10.940048,942
SHAPE04423,45.732906,10.940079,943
SHAPE04423,45.733078,10.940557,944
SHAPE04423,45.73311,10.940629,945
SHAPE04423,45.73316,10.940736,946
SHAPE04423,45.733208,10.940825,947
SHAPE04423,45.73327,10.940907,948
SHAPE04423,45.733345,10.94101,949
SHAPE04423,45.733444,10.941088,950
SHAPE04423,45.733574,10.94117,951
SHAPE04423,45.733707,10.941224,952
SHAPE04423,45.733932,10.941225,953
SHAPE04423,45.734116,10.941208,954
SHAPE04423,45.734264,10.941215,955
SHAPE04423,45.73432,10.941216,956
SHAPE04423,45.73436,10.941241,957
SHAPE04423,45.734398,10.941278,958
SHAPE04423,45.734425,10.941294,959
SHAPE04423,45.734455,10.941296,960
SHAPE04423,45.734497,10.94131,961
SHAPE04423,45.73453,10.94133,962
SHAPE04423,45.734562,10.941357,963
SHAPE04423,45.73462,10.941412,964
SHAPE04423,45.73466,10.941458,965
SHAPE04423,45.7347,10.941502,966
SHAPE04423,45.73486,10.941798,967
SHAPE04423,45.73492,10.941913,968
SHAPE04423,45.73502,10.942111,969
SHAPE04423,45.735218,10.942489,970
SHAPE04423,45.735344,10.942732,971
SHAPE04423,45.735455,10.94295,972
SHAPE04423,45.735455,10.94295,973
SHAPE04423,45.73551,10.943063,974
SHAPE04423,45.735985,10.944001,975
SHAPE04423,45.736233,10.944468,976
SHAPE04423,45.736496,10.944934,977
SHAPE04423,45.73665,10.945209,978
SHAPE04423,45.73675,10.945454,979
SHAPE04423,45.73685,10.945729,980
SHAPE04423,45.736904,10.945927,981
SHAPE04423,45.736942,10.946119,982
SHAPE04423,45.73697,10.946329,983
SHAPE04423,45.736984,10.946498,984
SHAPE04425,46.072582,11.120125,1
SHAPE04425,46.072475,11.120068,2
SHAPE04425,46.07237,11.120052,3
SHAPE04425,46.072235,11.120033,4
SHAPE04425,46.07195,11.119844,5
SHAPE04425,46.071877,11.119789,6
SHAPE04425,46.071507,11.119497,7
SHAPE04425,46.071457,11.119494,8
SHAPE04425,46.07112,11.119544,9
SHAPE04425,46.07101,11.119562,10
SHAPE04425,46.07065,11.119629,11
SHAPE04425,46.070553,11.119548,12
SHAPE04425,46.070503,11.119469,13
SHAPE04425,46.070457,11.119332,14
SHAPE04425,46.07007,11.118004,15
SHAPE04425,46.070057,11.117887,16
SHAPE04425,46.070076,11.117728,17
SHAPE04425,46.07022,11.117258,18
SHAPE04425,46.070248,11.117165,19
SHAPE04425,46.070263,11.117091,20
SHAPE04425,46.07026,11.116964,21
SHAPE04425,46.070217,11.116821,22
SHAPE04425,46.07017,11.116735,23
SHAPE04425,46.07004,11.116528,24
SHAPE04425,46.069996,11.116436,25
SHAPE04425,46.069973,11.116385,26
SHAPE04425,46.069916,11.116275,27
SHAPE04425,46.069897,11.116127,28
SHAPE04425,46.069916,11.116115,29
SHAPE04425,46.06993,11.116096,30
SHAPE04425,46.069946,11.116072,31
SHAPE04425,46.069958,11.116032,32
SHAPE04425,46.069965,11.115988,33
SHAPE04425,46.06996,11.115945,34
SHAPE04425,46.069954,11.115918,35
SHAPE04425,46.06994,11.115884,36
SHAPE04425,46.069927,11.11587,37
SHAPE04425,46.069912,11.115852,38
SHAPE04425,46.069942,11.115739,39
SHAPE04425,46.06995,11.115718,40
SHAPE04425,46.070282,11.11449,41
SHAPE04425,46.070286,11.114478,42
SHAPE04425,46.07032,11.114357,43
SHAPE04425,46.07033,11.114365,44
SHAPE04425,46.07036,11.114376,45
SHAPE04425,46.070385,11.114381,46
SHAPE04425,46.070442,11.114429,47
SHAPE04425,46.070534,11.114533,48
SHAPE04425,46.070587,11.114586,49
SHAPE04425,46.070816,11.114775,50
SHAPE04425,46.070873,11.114819,51
SHAPE04425,46.070972,11.114894,52
SHAPE04425,46.071163,11.115002,53
SHAPE04425,46.071274,11.115066,54
SHAPE04425,46.07133,11.115083,55
SHAPE04425,46.071384,11.1151,56
SHAPE04425,46.071457,11.115118,57
SHAPE04425,46.071556,11.115145,58
SHAPE04425,46.07168,11.11518,59
SHAPE04425,46.07181,11.115226,60
SHAPE04425,46.072243,11.115366,61
SHAPE04425,46.072517,11.115443,62
SHAPE04425,46.072796,11.115505,63
SHAPE04425,46.07311,11.115557,64
SHAPE04425,46.07335,11.115588,65
SHAPE04425,46.073544,11.115603,66
SHAPE04425,46.073616,11.115605,67
SHAPE04425,46.07382,11.115615,68
SHAPE04425,46.074062,11.11561,69
SHAPE04425,46.074104,11.115607,70
SHAPE04425,46.074482,11.115588,71
SHAPE04425,46.07487,11.115533,72
SHAPE04425,46.07499,11.115507,73
SHAPE04425,46.075665,11.115315,74
SHAPE04425,46.07616,11.115151,75
SHAPE04425,46.07667,11.114935,76
SHAPE04425,46.07672,11.114909,77
SHAPE04425,46.0769,11.114826,78
SHAPE04425,46.07716,11.114659,79
SHAPE04425,46.077168,11.114655,80
SHAPE04425,46.077198,11.11464,81
SHAPE04425,46.077213,11.114697,82
SHAPE04425,46.07723,11.11474,83
SHAPE04425,46.07751,11.115642,84
SHAPE04425,46.07753,11.115709,85
SHAPE04425,46.07755,11.115767,86
SHAPE04425,46.077568,11.115823,87
SHAPE04425,46.07754,11.115841,88
SHAPE04425,46.077522,11.115867,89
SHAPE04425,46.077507,11.115899,90
SHAPE04425,46.0775,11.115936,91
SHAPE04425,46.0775,11.115975,92
SHAPE04425,46.077503,11.116014,93
SHAPE04425,46.077515,11.116048,94
SHAPE04425,46.077534,11.116077,95
SHAPE04425,46.077553,11.116099,96
SHAPE04425,46.07758,11.116112,97
SHAPE04425,46.077606,11.116116,98
SHAPE04425,46.077633,11.116109,99
SHAPE04425,46.077656,11.116094,100
SHAPE04425,46.077675,11.116071,101
SHAPE04425,46.077694,11.116041,102
SHAPE04425,46.077724,11.116067,103
SHAPE04425,46.077774,11.116107,104
SHAPE04425,46.07779,11.116121,105
SHAPE04425,46.07786,11.116176,106
SHAPE04425,46.078194,11.116357,107
SHAPE04425,46.07826,11.116391,108
SHAPE04425,46.07877,11.116673,109
SHAPE04425,46.07894,11.116767,110
SHAPE04425,46.07916,11.116887,111
SHAPE04425,46.07922,11.11692,112
SHAPE04425,46.07957,11.117114,113
SHAPE04425,46.079678,11.117187,114
SHAPE04425,46.07972,11.117241,115
SHAPE04425,46.07971,11.117318,116
SHAPE04425,46.079723,11.117383,117
SHAPE04425,46.07976,11.117428,118
SHAPE04425,46.079796,11.11744,119
SHAPE04425,46.079826,11.117436,120
SHAPE04425,46.079872,11.117396,121
SHAPE04425,46.079887,11.11736,122
SHAPE04425,46.079964,11.117326,123
SHAPE04425,46.08008,11.11722,124
SHAPE04425,46.081043,11.116422,125
SHAPE04425,46.081215,11.116284,126
SHAPE04425,46.081726,11.115849,127
SHAPE04425,46.082203,11.115442,128
SHAPE04425,46.082275,11.115376,129
SHAPE04425,46.08239,11.115281,130
SHAPE04425,46.082855,11.114891,131
SHAPE04425,46.083187,11.114606,132
SHAPE04425,46.083286,11.114584,133
SHAPE04425,46.08336,11.114559,134
SHAPE04425,46.08344,11.114555,135
SHAPE04425,46.08352,11.114573,136
SHAPE04425,46.083614,11.114595,137
SHAPE04425,46.083725,11.114651,138
SHAPE04425,46.08379,11.114667,139
SHAPE04425,46.083855,11.114684,140
SHAPE04425,46.08398,11.114737,141
SHAPE04425,46.084053,11.114791,142
SHAPE04425,46.084087,11.114824,143
SHAPE04425,46.084167,11.114934,144
SHAPE04425,46.084328,11.115219,145
SHAPE04425,46.084846,11.116681,146
SHAPE04425,46.08508,11.117305,147
SHAPE04425,46.08534,11.118069,148
SHAPE04425,46.08537,11.118341,149
SHAPE04425,46.08537,11.118469,150
SHAPE04425,46.085354,11.118606,151
SHAPE04425,46.08533,11.118658,152
SHAPE04425,46.085316,11.118715,153
SHAPE04425,46.085304,11.118811,154
SHAPE04425,46.08531,11.118907,155
SHAPE04425,46.08534,11.118998,156
SHAPE04425,46.085377,11.119075,157
SHAPE04425,46.08543,11.119133,158
SHAPE04425,46.085495,11.119169,159
SHAPE04425,46.08555,11.119181,160
SHAPE04425,46.085606,11.119174,161
SHAPE04425,46.08566,11.11915,162
SHAPE04425,46.085705,11.119109,163
SHAPE04425,46.085747,11.119055,164
SHAPE04425,46.085785,11.118969,165
SHAPE04425,46.085804,11.118871,166
SHAPE04425,46.08589,11.118748,167
SHAPE04425,46.085953,11.118693,168
SHAPE04425,46.086018,11.118656,169
SHAPE04425,46.087536,11.117782,170
SHAPE04425,46.087826,11.117617,171
SHAPE04425,46.088173,11.117432,172
SHAPE04425,46.08824,11.117393,173
SHAPE04425,46.08869,11.117124,174
SHAPE04425,46.089413,11.116702,175
SHAPE04425,46.089764,11.116507,176
SHAPE04425,46.089848,11.11646,177
SHAPE04425,46.090126,11.116306,178
SHAPE04425,46.090496,11.116096,179
SHAPE04425,46.09084,11.115881,180
SHAPE04425,46.09095,11.115817,181
SHAPE04425,46.09108,11.115742,182
SHAPE04425,46.091297,11.115616,183
SHAPE04425,46.091297,11.115616,184
SHAPE04425,46.09181,11.115317,185
SHAPE04425,46.09186,11.115286,186
SHAPE04425,46.091904,11.115262,187
SHAPE04425,46.09201,11.1152,188
SHAPE04425,46.092236,11.115068,189
SHAPE04425,46.092335,11.115063,190
SHAPE04425,46.09246,11.115094,191
SHAPE04425,46.09251,11.115169,192
SHAPE04425,46.092598,11.11521,193
SHAPE04425,46.092674,11.115215,194
SHAPE04425,46.09277,11.115183,195
SHAPE04425,46.092854,11.115134,196
SHAPE04425,46.092922,11.115078,197
SHAPE04425,46.092983,11.115019,198
SHAPE04425,46.09302,11.114956,199
SHAPE04425,46.093044,11.114893,200
SHAPE04425,46.093056,11.114829,201
SHAPE04425,46.093063,11.114766,202
SHAPE04425,46.093052,11.114684,203
SHAPE04425,46.09307,11.114619,204
SHAPE04425,46.093113,11.114566,205
SHAPE04425,46.093624,11.114296,206
SHAPE04425,46.094444,11.113814,207
SHAPE04425,46.095512,11.113212,208
SHAPE04425,46.096245,11.112868,209
SHAPE04425,46.097,11.1126,210
SHAPE04425,46.098534,11.112082,211
SHAPE04425,46.099365,11.111808,212
SHAPE04425,46.099735,11.111674,213
SHAPE04425,46.100216,11.111511,214
SHAPE04425,46.100662,11.111362,215
SHAPE04425,46.100746,11.111334,216
SHAPE04425,46.101032,11.111236,217
SHAPE04425,46.101795,11.110973,218
SHAPE04425,46.102993,11.11056,219
SHAPE04425,46.103165,11.110501,220
SHAPE04425,46.10366,11.110331,221
SHAPE04425,46.103916,11.110242,222
SHAPE04425,46.104294,11.110111,223
SHAPE04425,46.10464,11.109991,224
SHAPE04425,46.104862,11.109991,225
SHAPE04425,46.105076,11.110028,226
SHAPE04425,46.10526,11.110133,227
SHAPE04425,46.105404,11.110213,228
SHAPE04425,46.10536,11.110118,229
SHAPE04425,46.10535,11.109921,230
SHAPE04425,46.10539,11.109817,231
SHAPE04425,46.10546,11.109721,232
SHAPE04425,46.108536,11.108676,233
SHAPE04425,46.108536,11.108676,234
SHAPE04425,46.10929,11.108419,235
SHAPE04425,46.11212,11.107452,236
SHAPE04425,46.112885,11.107186,237
SHAPE04425,46.113605,11.106946,238
SHAPE04425,46.113674,11.106964,239
SHAPE04425,46.113754,11.107038,240
SHAPE04425,46.113792,11.107084,241
SHAPE04425,46.113842,11.107129,242
SHAPE04425,46.113903,11.107166,243
SHAPE04425,46.113976,11.107192,244
SHAPE04425,46.114048,11.107198,245
SHAPE04425,46.114098,11.107195,246
SHAPE04425,46.11416,11.107182,247
SHAPE04425,46.11421,11.107171,248
SHAPE04425,46.114258,11.107148,249
SHAPE04425,46.114315,11.1071,250
SHAPE04425,46.114372,11.107031,251
SHAPE04425,46.11442,11.106931,252
SHAPE04425,46.114437,11.106845,253
SHAPE04425,46.11445,11.106788,254
SHAPE04425,46.11451,11.106695,255
SHAPE04425,46.114563,11.106638,256
SHAPE04425,46.114864,11.106541,257
SHAPE04425,46.11566,11.106449,258
SHAPE04425,46.1162,11.106388,259
SHAPE04425,46.11627,11.10638,260
SHAPE04425,46.11653,11.106353,261
SHAPE04425,46.116646,11.106337,262
SHAPE04425,46.118214,11.106156,263
SHAPE04425,46.118404,11.106132,264
SHAPE04425,46.118458,11.106126,265
SHAPE04425,46.11852,11.106118,266
SHAPE04425,46.118618,11.106109,267
SHAPE04425,46.11908,11.106066,268
SHAPE04425,46.11908,11.106066,269
SHAPE04425,46.11945,11.10603,270
SHAPE04425,46.119583,11.106018,271
SHAPE04425,46.119946,11.106006,272
SHAPE04425,46.120308,11.106027,273
SHAPE04425,46.120895,11.106186,274
SHAPE04425,46.1211,11.106237,275
SHAPE04425,46.122734,11.106743,276
SHAPE04425,46.123226,11.106892,277
SHAPE04425,46.12502,11.107435,278
SHAPE04425,46.12548,11.107617,279
SHAPE04425,46.125637,11.107681,280
SHAPE04425,46.125755,11.107731,281
SHAPE04425,46.125885,11.107783,282
SHAPE04425,46.125885,11.107783,283
SHAPE04425,46.126015,11.107835,284
SHAPE04425,46.1267,11.108162,285
SHAPE04425,46.127705,11.108799,286
SHAPE04425,46.128227,11.109131,287
SHAPE04425,46.128826,11.109511,288
SHAPE04425,46.12894,11.109585,289
SHAPE04425,46.12944,11.109814,290
SHAPE04425,46.130188,11.110075,291
SHAPE04425,46.13103,11.11037,292
SHAPE04425,46.13145,11.110527,293
SHAPE04425,46.132362,11.110868,294
SHAPE04425,46.132843,11.111049,295
SHAPE04425,46.13365,11.111068,296
SHAPE04425,46.134033,11.11106,297
SHAPE04425,46.134117,11.111044,298
SHAPE04425,46.13425,11.111017,299
SHAPE04425,46.13455,11.110919,300
SHAPE04425,46.134792,11.110787,301
SHAPE04425,46.134823,11.110775,302
SHAPE04425,46.134876,11.11075,303
SHAPE04425,46.135853,11.110266,304
SHAPE04425,46.135914,11.110237,305
SHAPE04425,46.13599,11.110202,306
SHAPE04425,46.13693,11.109735,307
SHAPE04425,46.137634,11.109385,308
SHAPE04425,46.137737,11.109324,309
SHAPE04425,46.13786,11.109261,310
SHAPE04425,46.137936,11.109222,311
SHAPE04425,46.137966,11.109228,312
SHAPE04425,46.137997,11.109219,313
SHAPE04425,46.138027,11.109196,314
SHAPE04425,46.138046,11.109162,315
SHAPE04425,46.13811,11.109129,316
SHAPE04425,46.138184,11.10911,317
SHAPE04425,46.138256,11.109079,318
SHAPE04425,46.1383,11.109058,319
SHAPE04425,46.138348,11.109036,320
SHAPE04425,46.138348,11.109036,321
SHAPE04425,46.138702,11.108876,322
SHAPE04425,46.138786,11.108837,323
SHAPE04425,46.138905,11.108781,324
SHAPE04425,46.139248,11.108622,325
SHAPE04425,46.1396,11.108462,326
SHAPE04425,46.13982,11.108335,327
SHAPE04425,46.139973,11.108248,328
SHAPE04425,46.140312,11.108015,329
SHAPE04425,46.140575,11.107749,330
SHAPE04425,46.1407,11.107591,331
SHAPE04425,46.140812,11.107411,332
SHAPE04425,46.140884,11.107278,333
SHAPE04425,46.140953,11.10714,334
SHAPE04425,46.140987,11.107063,335
SHAPE04425,46.141026,11.106977,336
SHAPE04425,46.141064,11.106894,337
SHAPE04425,46.14125,11.106438,338
SHAPE04425,46.14136,11.106147,339
SHAPE04425,46.141575,11.105628,340
SHAPE04425,46.1418,11.10507,341
SHAPE04425,46.141865,11.104945,342
SHAPE04425,46.141888,11.104884,343
SHAPE04425,46.14193,11.104769,344
SHAPE04425,46.14196,11.104734,345
SHAPE04425,46.14199,11.104695,346
SHAPE04425,46.14203,11.10466,347
SHAPE04425,46.142086,11.104628,348
SHAPE04425,46.142124,11.10461,349
SHAPE04425,46.142155,11.104597,350
SHAPE04425,46.14218,11.104584,351
SHAPE04425,46.142204,11.104557,352
SHAPE04425,46.142223,11.104523,353
SHAPE04425,46.14223,11.104475,354
SHAPE04425,46.14223,11.104426,355
SHAPE04425,46.142227,11.104384,356
SHAPE04425,46.142212,11.10434,357
SHAPE04425,46.14223,11.104152,358
SHAPE04425,46.142258,11.10397,359
SHAPE04425,46.14239,11.103585,360
SHAPE04425,46.14261,11.103076,361
SHAPE04425,46.14281,11.102581,362
SHAPE04425,46.143284,11.101423,363
SHAPE04425,46.143394,11.101161,364
SHAPE04425,46.143513,11.100915,365
SHAPE04425,46.14369,11.10059,366
SHAPE04425,46.143875,11.100329,367
SHAPE04425,46.143925,11.100261,368
SHAPE04425,46.14407,11.100071,369
SHAPE04425,46.144176,11.09995,370
SHAPE04425,46.144295,11.099856,371
SHAPE04425,46.144394,11.099864,372
SHAPE04425,46.144474,11.099813,373
SHAPE04425,46.144505,11.099792,374
SHAPE04425,46.144646,11.099679,375
SHAPE04425,46.144817,11.099658,376
SHAPE04425,46.145058,11.09969,377
SHAPE04425,46.145557,11.099642,378
SHAPE04425,46.14659,11.099601,379
SHAPE04425,46.14715,11.099574,380
SHAPE04425,46.147484,11.099606,381
SHAPE04425,46.14751,11.099608,382
SHAPE04425,46.147697,11.099626,383
SHAPE04425,46.148376,11.099767,384
SHAPE04425,46.14971,11.100216,385
SHAPE04425,46.15004,11.100327,386
SHAPE04425,46.150078,11.10035,387
SHAPE04425,46.15031,11.100493,388
SHAPE04425,46.150505,11.100683,389
SHAPE04425,46.150486,11.100749,390
SHAPE04425,46.150486,11.100819,391
SHAPE04425,46.150505,11.100884,392
SHAPE04425,46.15053,11.100939,393
SHAPE04425,46.150574,11.100976,394
SHAPE04425,46.15062,11.100991,395
SHAPE04425,46.15067,11.100984,396
SHAPE04425,46.15071,11.100954,397
SHAPE04425,46.150745,11.100905,398
SHAPE04425,46.15077,11.100842,399
SHAPE04425,46.15111,11.100895,400
SHAPE04425,46.15151,11.101053,401
SHAPE04425,46.15183,11.101151,402
SHAPE04425,46.15224,11.101323,403
SHAPE04425,46.152294,11.101352,404
SHAPE04425,46.152294,11.101352,405
SHAPE04425,46.152725,11.101576,406
SHAPE04425,46.15421,11.102348,407
SHAPE04425,46.154594,11.102597,408
SHAPE04425,46.154915,11.102847,409
SHAPE04425,46.15521,11.103121,410
SHAPE04425,46.155933,11.103805,411
SHAPE04425,46.159386,11.106992,412
SHAPE04425,46.16199,11.109498,413
SHAPE04425,46.162426,11.109957,414
SHAPE04425,46.162697,11.110243,415
SHAPE04425,46.16329,11.110883,416
SHAPE04425,46.163876,11.111474,417
SHAPE04425,46.164215,11.111723,418
SHAPE04425,46.164555,11.111929,419
SHAPE04425,46.164825,11.112078,420
SHAPE04425,46.16467,11.112205,421
SHAPE04425,46.164623,11.112277,422
SHAPE04425,46.164623,11.112277,423
SHAPE04425,46.16467,11.112205,424
SHAPE04425,46.164825,11.112078,425
SHAPE04425,46.166206,11.112845,426
SHAPE04425,46.166378,11.11298,427
SHAPE04425,46.166622,11.113184,428
SHAPE04425,46.166733,11.113315,429
SHAPE04425,46.166817,11.113463,430
SHAPE04425,46.166958,11.113694,431
SHAPE04425,46.167072,11.113875,432
SHAPE04425,46.167477,11.114499,433
SHAPE04425,46.16781,11.115011,434
SHAPE04425,46.168053,11.115387,435
SHAPE04425,46.168274,11.115726,436
SHAPE04425,46.16898,11.11657,437
SHAPE04425,46.169113,11.116735,438
SHAPE04425,46.169712,11.117352,439
SHAPE04425,46.16979,11.117432,440
SHAPE04425,46.170055,11.117703,441
SHAPE04425,46.170593,11.1182,442
SHAPE04425,46.171745,11.119262,443
SHAPE04425,46.172756,11.120057,444
SHAPE04425,46.17316,11.120359,445
SHAPE04425,46.173862,11.12063,446
SHAPE04425,46.174103,11.120765,447
SHAPE04425,46.174324,11.121012,448
SHAPE04425,46.17455,11.121433,449
SHAPE04425,46.1747,11.121758,450
SHAPE04425,46.174747,11.121862,451
SHAPE04425,46.1748,11.122081,452
SHAPE04425,46.174797,11.122115,453
SHAPE04425,46.174805,11.122149,454
SHAPE04425,46.174816,11.122179,455
SHAPE04425,46.174835,11.122201,456
SHAPE04425,46.17486,11.122213,457
SHAPE04425,46.174885,11.122215,458
SHAPE04425,46.175045,11.12222,459
SHAPE04425,46.1751,11.122252,460
SHAPE04425,46.17514,11.122282,461
SHAPE04425,46.175232,11.122339,462
SHAPE04425,46.175274,11.122364,463
SHAPE04425,46.17532,11.122378,464
SHAPE04425,46.175415,11.122398,465
SHAPE04425,46.17614,11.122501,466
SHAPE04425,46.1767,11.122644,467
SHAPE04425,46.176884,11.122687,468
SHAPE04425,46.17707,11.122684,469
SHAPE04425,46.177258,11.122635,470
SHAPE04425,46.177452,11.122533,471
SHAPE04425,46.177635,11.122419,472
SHAPE04425,46.178215,11.122066,473
SHAPE04425,46.178795,11.121718,474
SHAPE04425,46.17921,11.12155,475
SHAPE04425,46.179607,11.121496,476
SHAPE04425,46.17999,11.121529,477
SHAPE04425,46.18035,11.121654,478
SHAPE04425,46.180866,11.121908,479
SHAPE04425,46.18088,11.122036,480
SHAPE04425,46.180958,11.122265,481
SHAPE04425,46.18109,11.12276,482
SHAPE04425,46.181164,11.123376,483
SHAPE04425,46.181255,11.123715,484
SHAPE04425,46.181488,11.12417,485
SHAPE04425,46.182148,11.125344,486
SHAPE04425,46.182224,11.125481,487
SHAPE04425,46.18226,11.125686,488
SHAPE04425,46.182236,11.125852,489
SHAPE04425,46.182114,11.12635,490
SHAPE04425,46.18205,11.126646,491
SHAPE04425,46.182034,11.126848,492
SHAPE04425,46.18218,11.127138,493
SHAPE04425,46.18268,11.12762,494
SHAPE04425,46.182865,11.127827,495
SHAPE04425,46.183025,11.128095,496
SHAPE04425,46.183067,11.128224,497
SHAPE04425,46.18314,11.128489,498
SHAPE04425,46.18321,11.128666,499
SHAPE04425,46.183266,11.128776,500
SHAPE04425,46.183784,11.129753,501
SHAPE04425,46.183933,11.130015,502
SHAPE04425,46.184456,11.131243,503
SHAPE04425,46.184574,11.131559,504
SHAPE04425,46.184654,11.131886,505
SHAPE04425,46.184708,11.132173,506
SHAPE04425,46.184776,11.13245,507
SHAPE04425,46.184895,11.132713,508
SHAPE04425,46.18499,11.132851,509
SHAPE04425,46.185112,11.132935,510
SHAPE04425,46.18533,11.133007,511
SHAPE04425,46.18633,11.133319,512
SHAPE04425,46.186466,11.133369,513
SHAPE04425,46.18671,11.133455,514
SHAPE04425,46.186813,11.133468,515
SHAPE04425,46.186913,11.133451,516
SHAPE04425,46.186993,11.133396,517
SHAPE04425,46.18702,11.133371,518
SHAPE04425,46.18713,11.133268,519
SHAPE04425,46.187492,11.132867,520
SHAPE04425,46.187584,11.132838,521
SHAPE04425,46.1877,11.132855,522
SHAPE04425,46.187954,11.133119,523
SHAPE04425,46.188087,11.133292,524
SHAPE04425,46.18821,11.133412,525
SHAPE04425,46.188347,11.133513,526
SHAPE04425,46.188633,11.133659,527
SHAPE04425,46.1888,11.133728,528
SHAPE04425,46.18906,11.133831,529
SHAPE04425,46.189266,11.133851,530
SHAPE04425,46.189606,11.133883,531
SHAPE04425,46.189743,11.133865,532
SHAPE04425,46.19002,11.133817,533
SHAPE04425,46.190254,11.133777,534
SHAPE04425,46.190372,11.133749,535
SHAPE04425,46.190746,11.133563,536
SHAPE04425,46.191063,11.13335,537
SHAPE04425,46.191185,11.133285,538
SHAPE04425,46.191505,11.133096,539
SHAPE04425,46.191795,11.132943,540
SHAPE04425,46.19202,11.132826,541
SHAPE04425,46.192135,11.132767,542
SHAPE04425,46.192364,11.132692,543
SHAPE04425,46.19248,11.132678,544
SHAPE04425,46.192707,11.132701,545
SHAPE04425,46.1928,11.132714,546
SHAPE04425,46.193203,11.132762,547
SHAPE04425,46.193314,11.132764,548
SHAPE04425,46.193382,11.132758,549
SHAPE04425,46.193417,11.132748,550
SHAPE04425,46.19343,11.132795,551
SHAPE04425,46.19346,11.132831,552
SHAPE04425,46.193493,11.132847,553
SHAPE04425,46.193527,11.132842,554
SHAPE04425,46.19356,11.132815,555
SHAPE04425,46.19358,11.132771,556
SHAPE04425,46.19359,11.132719,557
SHAPE04425,46.193584,11.132688,558
SHAPE04425,46.193573,11.132648,559
SHAPE04425,46.19355,11.132616,560
SHAPE04425,46.193565,11.132548,561
SHAPE04425,46.193577,11.132497,562
SHAPE04425,46.193577,11.132497,563
SHAPE04425,46.19359,11.132424,564
SHAPE04425,46.19362,11.132335,565
SHAPE04425,46.193687,11.132278,566
SHAPE04425,46.193775,11.132246,567
SHAPE04425,46.194065,11.132352,568
SHAPE04425,46.19454,11.132617,569
SHAPE04425,46.195007,11.132883,570
SHAPE04425,46.195038,11.132736,571
SHAPE04425,46.19531,11.13177,572
SHAPE04425,46.19532,11.131712,573
SHAPE04425,46.195396,11.131428,574
SHAPE04425,46.195625,11.130647,575
SHAPE04425,46.19579,11.130191,576
SHAPE04425,46.19602,11.129648,577
SHAPE04425,46.196053,11.129563,578
SHAPE04425,46.196236,11.12915,579
SHAPE04425,46.196453,11.128654,580
SHAPE04425,46.196953,11.127504,581
SHAPE04425,46.196976,11.127446,582
SHAPE04425,46.197006,11.127378,583
SHAPE04425,46.197006,11.127378,584
SHAPE04425,46.197052,11.127273,585
SHAPE04425,46.19707,11.127231,586
SHAPE04425,46.197086,11.127196,587
SHAPE04425,46.197227,11.126858,588
SHAPE04425,46.19724,11.126825,589
SHAPE04425,46.197395,11.126461,590
SHAPE04425,46.197475,11.126267,591
SHAPE04425,46.197727,11.125738,592
SHAPE04425,46.197803,11.125618,593
SHAPE04425,46.197876,11.12555,594
SHAPE04425,46.19797,11.125495,595
SHAPE04425,46.198067,11.125478,596
SHAPE04425,46.198166,11.125471,597
SHAPE04425,46.19827,11.125481,598
SHAPE04425,46.198303,11.125531,599
SHAPE04425,46.198357,11.12557,600
SHAPE04425,46.198395,11.125578,601
SHAPE04425,46.198444,11.12557,602
SHAPE04425,46.19848,11.125547,603
SHAPE04425,46.19852,11.125499,604
SHAPE04425,46.198547,11.125441,605
SHAPE04425,46.19856,11.125341,606
SHAPE04425,46.198547,11.125259,607
SHAPE04425,46.198593,11.125158,608
SHAPE04425,46.19864,11.125078,609
SHAPE04425,46.19869,11.125016,610
SHAPE04425,46.19877,11.12494,611
SHAPE04425,46.199177,11.124746,612
SHAPE04425,46.19975,11.124478,613
SHAPE04425,46.199974,11.124355,614
SHAPE04425,46.200165,11.1242,615
SHAPE04425,46.20049,11.123911,616
SHAPE04425,46.20073,11.12407,617
SHAPE04425,46.204945,11.126888,618
SHAPE04425,46.20519,11.127052,619
SHAPE04425,46.205635,11.127161,620
SHAPE04425,46.20616,11.127415,621
SHAPE04425,46.206623,11.127644,622
SHAPE04425,46.206783,11.127723,623
SHAPE04425,46.20707,11.127853,624
SHAPE04425,46.20719,11.127914,625
SHAPE04425,46.207233,11.127935,626
SHAPE04425,46.207317,11.127977,627
SHAPE04425,46.20724,11.128216,628
SHAPE04425,46.207287,11.128251,629
SHAPE04425,46.20745,11.128381,630
SHAPE04425,46.20749,11.128407,631
SHAPE04425,46.20749,11.128407,632
SHAPE04425,46.20756,11.128454,633
SHAPE04425,46.207638,11.128478,634
SHAPE04425,46.207672,11.128465,635
SHAPE04425,46.20769,11.128422,636
SHAPE04425,46.207737,11.128274,637
SHAPE04425,46.207745,11.128213,638
SHAPE04425,46.207752,11.128094,639
SHAPE04425,46.207863,11.128016,640
SHAPE04425,46.207943,11.127926,641
SHAPE04425,46.20798,11.127884,642
SHAPE04425,46.208214,11.127621,643
SHAPE04425,46.208385,11.127431,644
SHAPE04425,46.20871,11.127075,645
SHAPE04425,46.20901,11.126723,646
SHAPE04425,46.209087,11.12664,647
SHAPE04425,46.210262,11.125332,648
SHAPE04425,46.210674,11.124866,649
SHAPE04425,46.211327,11.124138,650
SHAPE04425,46.21181,11.123593,651
SHAPE04425,46.212093,11.123266,652
SHAPE04425,46.21216,11.123191,653
SHAPE04425,46.212284,11.123043,654
SHAPE04425,46.21241,11.122897,655
SHAPE04425,46.212498,11.122797,656
SHAPE04425,46.212578,11.122706,657
SHAPE04425,46.21313,11.122104,658
SHAPE04425,46.213455,11.12174,659
SHAPE04425,46.213486,11.121708,660
SHAPE04425,46.21394,11.121206,661
SHAPE04425,46.21434,11.120757,662
SHAPE04425,46.214653,11.120408,663
SHAPE04425,46.215088,11.119913,664
SHAPE04425,46.215214,11.119877,665
SHAPE04425,46.215218,11.119917,666
SHAPE04425,46.21523,11.119953,667
SHAPE04425,46.21525,11.119984,668
SHAPE04425,46.215275,11.120004,669
SHAPE04425,46.2153,11.120013,670
SHAPE04425,46.21533,11.120011,671
SHAPE04425,46.21536,11.119996,672
SHAPE04425,46.21538,11.119967,673
SHAPE04425,46.215397,11.119929,674
SHAPE04425,46.215405,11.119885,675
SHAPE04425,46.2154,11.119841,676
SHAPE04425,46.21539,11.1198,677
SHAPE04425,46.21537,11.119767,678
SHAPE04425,46.21534,11.119745,679
SHAPE04425,46.21531,11.119738,680
SHAPE04425,46.21528,11.119744,681
SHAPE04425,46.215218,11.119552,682
SHAPE04425,46.215122,11.119284,683
SHAPE04425,46.215015,11.118987,684
SHAPE04425,46.214928,11.118767,685
SHAPE04425,46.214943,11.118738,686
SHAPE04425,46.214954,11.118704,687
SHAPE04425,46.214954,11.11869,688
SHAPE04425,46.214954,11.11869,689
SHAPE04425,46.21496,11.11866,690
SHAPE04425,46.21495,11.118616,691
SHAPE04425,46.214935,11.118578,692
SHAPE04425,46.214912,11.118547,693
SHAPE04425,46.214886,11.118529,694
SHAPE04425,46.214855,11.118525,695
SHAPE04425,46.214897,11.118419,696
SHAPE04425,46.214905,11.118298,697
SHAPE04425,46.214905,11.118237,698
SHAPE04425,46.21489,11.117867,699
SHAPE04425,46.21488,11.117719,700
SHAPE04425,46.21488,11.11768,701
SHAPE04425,46.214863,11.117508,702
SHAPE04425,46.214844,11.11729,703
SHAPE04425,46.214806,11.116925,704
SHAPE04425,46.214764,11.116263,705
SHAPE04425,46.214767,11.116157,706
SHAPE04425,46.214767,11.116134,707
SHAPE04425,46.214767,11.116072,708
SHAPE04425,46.214767,11.116,709
SHAPE04425,46.214767,11.115917,710
SHAPE04425,46.2148,11.115683,711
SHAPE04425,46.21486,11.115407,712
SHAPE04425,46.214924,11.115192,713
SHAPE04425,46.214947,11.115061,714
SHAPE04425,46.21503,11.114196,715
SHAPE04425,46.215046,11.114138,716
SHAPE04425,46.21515,11.113858,717
SHAPE04425,46.215343,11.113549,718
SHAPE04425,46.21566,11.113013,719
SHAPE04425,46.215897,11.112505,720
SHAPE04425,46.21616,11.111817,721
SHAPE04425,46.21641,11.111071,722
SHAPE04425,46.216473,11.110848,723
SHAPE04425,46.216545,11.110588,724
SHAPE04425,46.216652,11.110163,725
SHAPE04425,46.216766,11.109612,726
SHAPE04425,46.21685,11.109044,727
SHAPE04425,46.216938,11.108279,728
SHAPE04425,46.216953,11.107941,729
SHAPE04425,46.216938,11.107499,730
SHAPE04425,46.21693,11.107196,731
SHAPE04425,46.21698,11.106788,732
SHAPE04425,46.21704,11.106383,733
SHAPE04425,46.217064,11.106331,734
SHAPE04425,46.217083,11.106277,735
SHAPE04425,46.21713,11.106155,736
SHAPE04425,46.217236,11.105987,737
SHAPE04425,46.21788,11.105016,738
SHAPE04425,46.21824,11.104473,739
SHAPE04425,46.219044,11.10325,740
SHAPE04425,46.21926,11.102884,741
SHAPE04425,46.219337,11.102695,742
SHAPE04425,46.219326,11.102409,743
SHAPE04425,46.219273,11.102289,744
SHAPE04425,46.218735,11.101262,745
SHAPE04425,46.218704,11.101204,746
SHAPE04425,46.21868,11.101162,747
SHAPE04425,46.218147,11.100131,748
SHAPE04425,46.217545,11.098949,749
SHAPE04425,46.21749,11.098848,750
SHAPE04425,46.217293,11.098462,751
SHAPE04425,46.21691,11.097771,752
SHAPE04425,46.216824,11.09759,753
SHAPE04425,46.21681,11.097559,754
SHAPE04425,46.216793,11.097533,755
SHAPE04425,46.21668,11.097302,756
SHAPE04425,46.216606,11.09706,757
SHAPE04425,46.216553,11.096812,758
SHAPE04425,46.216503,11.096606,759
SHAPE04425,46.216515,11.096386,760
SHAPE04425,46.21652,11.096084,761
SHAPE04425,46.216526,11.09584,762
SHAPE04425,46.21653,11.095651,763
SHAPE04425,46.21654,11.095368,764
SHAPE04425,46.216564,11.094766,765
SHAPE04425,46.216568,11.094302,766
SHAPE04425,46.21657,11.094205,767
SHAPE04425,46.21657,11.094043,768
SHAPE04425,46.21658,11.093685,769
SHAPE04425,46.21656,11.093391,770
SHAPE04425,46.21651,11.093154,771
SHAPE04425,46.21649,11.093056,772
SHAPE04425,46.216362,11.092664,773
SHAPE04425,46.21626,11.09235,774
SHAPE04425,46.216106,11.092451,775
SHAPE04425,46.21597,11.092546,776
SHAPE04425,46.215576,11.092808,777
SHAPE04425,46.21552,11.09283,778
SHAPE04425,46.21543,11.092829,779
SHAPE04425,46.215233,11.092776,780
SHAPE04425,46.215157,11.092748,781
SHAPE04425,46.214954,11.092623,782
SHAPE04425,46.214928,11.0926,783
SHAPE04425,46.21488,11.092563,784
SHAPE04425,46.2148,11.092498,785
SHAPE04425,46.214767,11.092451,786
SHAPE04425,46.21469,11.092329,787
SHAPE04425,46.214634,11.092245,788
SHAPE04425,46.214596,11.092184,789
SHAPE04425,46.214527,11.092084,790
SHAPE04425,46.214497,11.092035,791
SHAPE04425,46.214397,11.092156,792
SHAPE04425,46.214085,11.092553,793
SHAPE04425,46.213757,11.092965,794
SHAPE04425,46.213562,11.093161,795
SHAPE04425,46.213364,11.093349,796
SHAPE04425,46.213364,11.093349,797
SHAPE04425,46.213562,11.093161,798
SHAPE04425,46.213757,11.092965,799
SHAPE04425,46.214085,11.092553,800
SHAPE04425,46.214397,11.092156,801
SHAPE04425,46.214497,11.092035,802
SHAPE04425,46.21425,11.091661,803
SHAPE04425,46.214237,11.091647,804
SHAPE04425,46.214157,11.091526,805
SHAPE04425,46.214027,11.091331,806
SHAPE04425,46.21401,11.091302,807
SHAPE04425,46.213974,11.091249,808
SHAPE04425,46.21372,11.090863,809
SHAPE04425,46.213657,11.090768,810
SHAPE04425,46.213566,11.090631,811
SHAPE04425,46.213497,11.090527,812
SHAPE04425,46.21364,11.090376,813
SHAPE04425,46.213737,11.090273,814
SHAPE04425,46.21409,11.089958,815
SHAPE04425,46.214127,11.089924,816
SHAPE04425,46.214172,11.089888,817
SHAPE04425,46.21428,11.089789,818
SHAPE04425,46.214466,11.089626,819
SHAPE04425,46.214874,11.089226,820
SHAPE04425,46.21494,11.089156,821
SHAPE04425,46.215244,11.088838,822
SHAPE04425,46.215523,11.088563,823
SHAPE04425,46.215862,11.088228,824
SHAPE04425,46.215984,11.088097,825
SHAPE04425,46.216072,11.088003,826
SHAPE04425,46.216106,11.087963,827
SHAPE04425,46.21625,11.087809,828
SHAPE04425,46.216312,11.087742,829
SHAPE04425,46.21654,11.087496,830
SHAPE04425,46.21667,11.087355,831
SHAPE04425,46.216713,11.08731,832
SHAPE04425,46.216858,11.087158,833
SHAPE04425,46.216858,11.087158,834
SHAPE04425,46.217037,11.086967,835
SHAPE04425,46.217476,11.086535,836
SHAPE04425,46.217697,11.086322,837
SHAPE04425,46.218277,11.085729,838
SHAPE04425,46.21834,11.085662,839
SHAPE04425,46.21843,11.085588,840
SHAPE04425,46.21872,11.085305,841
SHAPE04425,46.21916,11.084941,842
SHAPE04425,46.219456,11.084737,843
SHAPE04425,46.219776,11.084528,844
SHAPE04425,46.219913,11.084432,845
SHAPE04425,46.22,11.084373,846
SHAPE04425,46.22041,11.084103,847
SHAPE04425,46.220833,11.083819,848
SHAPE04425,46.22135,11.083506,849
SHAPE04425,46.2227,11.082926,850
SHAPE04425,46.22288,11.08285,851
SHAPE04425,46.22305,11.082778,852
SHAPE04425,46.22425,11.082269,853
SHAPE04425,46.22442,11.082153,854
SHAPE04425,46.224564,11.081952,855
SHAPE04425,46.224895,11.08125,856
SHAPE04425,46.225105,11.080819,857
SHAPE04425,46.225174,11.08059,858
SHAPE04425,46.22526,11.080255,859
SHAPE04425,46.225292,11.080173,860
SHAPE04425,46.225353,11.080096,861
SHAPE04425,46.225655,11.079768,862
SHAPE04425,46.225746,11.079593,863
SHAPE04425,46.22599,11.07924,864
SHAPE04425,46.226414,11.078625,865
SHAPE04425,46.22734,11.077277,866
SHAPE04425,46.22744,11.077043,867
SHAPE04425,46.22748,11.076862,868
SHAPE04425,46.227505,11.076554,869
SHAPE04425,46.227524,11.076223,870
SHAPE04425,46.227554,11.075992,871
SHAPE04425,46.227573,11.075913,872
SHAPE04425,46.22771,11.0755,873
SHAPE04425,46.22787,11.07516,874
SHAPE04425,46.228065,11.074762,875
SHAPE04425,46.228287,11.074317,876
SHAPE04425,46.228653,11.073639,877
SHAPE04425,46.228878,11.073325,878
SHAPE04425,46.229206,11.07303,879
SHAPE04425,46.229496,11.072836,880
SHAPE04425,46.229588,11.072713,881
SHAPE04425,46.22965,11.072524,882
SHAPE04425,46.229656,11.072394,883
SHAPE04425,46.229645,11.072199,884
SHAPE04425,46.229633,11.071882,885
SHAPE04425,46.22973,11.071451,886
SHAPE04425,46.22988,11.071042,887
SHAPE04425,46.2302,11.070577,888
SHAPE04425,46.23038,11.07034,889
SHAPE04425,46.230694,11.069931,890
SHAPE04425,46.23091,11.069761,891
SHAPE04425,46.231407,11.069489,892
SHAPE04425,46.23149,11.069445,893
SHAPE04425,46.231606,11.069371,894
SHAPE04425,46.23172,11.069219,895
SHAPE04425,46.231766,11.069139,896
SHAPE04425,46.231804,11.06905,897
SHAPE04425,46.231827,11.068952,898
SHAPE04425,46.231873,11.068696,899
SHAPE04425,46.231937,11.068414,900
SHAPE04425,46.232063,11.068166,901
SHAPE04425,46.23222,11.067904,902
SHAPE04425,46.232323,11.067743,903
SHAPE04425,46.232372,11.067635,904
SHAPE04425,46.2324,11.06745,905
SHAPE04425,46.23243,11.067149,906
SHAPE04425,46.232224,11.066416,907
SHAPE04425,46.232155,11.065743,908
SHAPE04425,46.232117,11.064407,909
SHAPE04425,46.232147,11.064116,910
SHAPE04425,46.23224,11.063806,911
SHAPE04425,46.232418,11.063392,912
SHAPE04425,46.232456,11.063307,913
SHAPE04425,46.232624,11.062921,914
SHAPE04425,46.233055,11.061908,915
SHAPE04425,46.233192,11.061705,916
SHAPE04425,46.23335,11.061546,917
SHAPE04425,46.233494,11.061426,918
SHAPE04425,46.23363,11.061346,919
SHAPE04425,46.23414,11.061213,920
SHAPE04425,46.234814,11.060982,921
SHAPE04425,46.235012,11.060921,922
SHAPE04425,46.235188,11.060792,923
SHAPE04425,46.235363,11.060628,924
SHAPE04425,46.23549,11.060466,925
SHAPE04425,46.235645,11.060235,926
SHAPE04425,46.235764,11.059916,927
SHAPE04425,46.235897,11.059579,928
SHAPE04425,46.23604,11.059372,929
SHAPE04425,46.236202,11.059264,930
SHAPE04425,46.236332,11.059206,931
SHAPE04425,46.23674,11.059117,932
SHAPE04425,46.237003,11.058956,933
SHAPE04425,46.237255,11.058661,934
SHAPE04425,46.23736,11.058439,935
SHAPE04425,46.237392,11.058259,936
SHAPE04425,46.23744,11.057972,937
SHAPE04425,46.237442,11.057587,938
SHAPE04425,46.237457,11.057372,939
SHAPE04425,46.237495,11.057128,940
SHAPE04425,46.237633,11.056659,941
SHAPE04425,46.237755,11.05641,942
SHAPE04425,46.237915,11.056199,943
SHAPE04425,46.238106,11.056059,944
SHAPE04425,46.238308,11.055976,945
SHAPE04425,46.23845,11.055984,946
SHAPE04425,46.238613,11.055983,947
SHAPE04425,46.23875,11.056021,948
SHAPE04425,46.23893,11.056087,949
SHAPE04425,46.239628,11.056478,950
SHAPE04425,46.239986,11.056687,951
SHAPE04425,46.240204,11.056844,952
SHAPE04425,46.240555,11.057073,953
SHAPE04425,46.240665,11.057165,954
SHAPE04425,46.240864,11.057331,955
SHAPE04425,46.241062,11.057551,956
SHAPE04425,46.24118,11.057713,957
SHAPE04425,46.24124,11.057812,958
SHAPE04425,46.241352,11.057982,959
SHAPE04425,46.24155,11.058263,960
SHAPE04425,46.24179,11.058487,961
SHAPE04425,46.241936,11.058567,962
SHAPE04425,46.241936,11.058567,963
SHAPE04425,46.242043,11.058624,964
SHAPE04425,46.242134,11.05866,965
SHAPE04425,46.24218,11.058675,966
SHAPE04425,46.242382,11.058712,967
SHAPE04425,46.242573,11.058754,968
SHAPE04425,46.24275,11.058803,969
SHAPE04425,46.24287,11.058837,970
SHAPE04425,46.2431,11.058878,971
SHAPE04425,46.243286,11.058896,972
SHAPE04425,46.243477,11.058891,973
SHAPE04425,46.24363,11.058824,974
SHAPE04425,46.243774,11.058704,975
SHAPE04425,46.243935,11.058491,976
SHAPE04425,46.244385,11.057641,977
SHAPE04425,46.244602,11.057321,978
SHAPE04425,46.244934,11.056985,979
SHAPE04425,46.24512,11.056851,980
SHAPE04425,46.245403,11.05671,981
SHAPE04425,46.245663,11.05664,982
SHAPE04425,46.245872,11.05663,983
SHAPE04425,46.24607,11.056656,984
SHAPE04425,46.246326,11.056712,985
SHAPE04425,46.246655,11.056842,986
SHAPE04425,46.246864,11.056942,987
SHAPE04425,46.24714,11.057074,988
SHAPE04425,46.247955,11.057464,989
SHAPE04425,46.248997,11.057964,990
SHAPE04425,46.249172,11.058008,991
SHAPE04425,46.249466,11.058081,992
SHAPE04425,46.24987,11.058118,993
SHAPE04425,46.25026,11.058062,994
SHAPE04425,46.250824,11.057821,995
SHAPE04425,46.2513,11.057701,996
SHAPE04425,46.251617,11.057674,997
SHAPE04425,46.251945,11.057723,998
SHAPE04425,46.252884,11.057911,999
SHAPE04425,46.253128,11.057959,1000
SHAPE04425,46.254494,11.058225,1001
SHAPE04425,46.25505,11.058334,1002
SHAPE04425,46.256332,11.058602,1003
SHAPE04425,46.256855,11.058627,1004
SHAPE04425,46.25721,11.058555,1005
SHAPE04425,46.257587,11.058398,1006
SHAPE04425,46.258755,11.057503,1007
SHAPE04425,46.259407,11.057078,1008
SHAPE04425,46.25961,11.056963,1009
SHAPE04425,46.260223,11.056799,1010
SHAPE04425,46.260868,11.056788,1011
SHAPE04425,46.261223,11.056856,1012
SHAPE04425,46.2615,11.056953,1013
SHAPE04425,46.26207,11.057248,1014
SHAPE04425,46.262543,11.057521,1015
SHAPE04425,46.262844,11.057775,1016
SHAPE04425,46.263145,11.058089,1017
SHAPE04425,46.263504,11.058599,1018
SHAPE04425,46.26405,11.059736,1019
SHAPE04425,46.26413,11.059956,1020
SHAPE04425,46.264214,11.060085,1021
SHAPE04425,46.26446,11.060449,1022
SHAPE04425,46.264812,11.060798,1023
SHAPE04425,46.265167,11.060992,1024
SHAPE04425,46.26543,11.061043,1025
SHAPE04425,46.26604,11.061069,1026
SHAPE04425,46.266262,11.061088,1027
SHAPE04425,46.26663,11.06125,1028
SHAPE04425,46.26704,11.061622,1029
SHAPE04425,46.267555,11.062338,1030
SHAPE04425,46.26779,11.062634,1031
SHAPE04425,46.267994,11.062792,1032
SHAPE04425,46.268173,11.062888,1033
SHAPE04425,46.268635,11.063046,1034
SHAPE04425,46.272083,11.064034,1035
SHAPE04425,46.272667,11.064138,1036
SHAPE04425,46.273212,11.064256,1037
SHAPE04425,46.273422,11.064301,1038
SHAPE04425,46.274937,11.06461,1039
SHAPE04425,46.275238,11.064686,1040
SHAPE04425,46.276375,11.064928,1041
SHAPE04425,46.276707,11.064962,1042
SHAPE04425,46.27696,11.064963,1043
SHAPE04425,46.27725,11.06493,1044
SHAPE04425,46.277683,11.064834,1045
SHAPE04425,46.277813,11.06478,1046
SHAPE04425,46.27814,11.064604,1047
SHAPE04425,46.278442,11.064408,1048
SHAPE04425,46.27893,11.064005,1049
SHAPE04425,46.27914,11.063828,1050
SHAPE04425,46.28049,11.062709,1051
SHAPE04425,46.280884,11.062404,1052
SHAPE04425,46.281303,11.062199,1053
SHAPE04425,46.28167,11.062066,1054
SHAPE04425,46.28219,11.062014,1055
SHAPE04425,46.2827,11.062034,1056
SHAPE04425,46.283115,11.062138,1057
SHAPE04425,46.283455,11.062271,1058
SHAPE04425,46.2838,11.062428,1059
SHAPE04425,46.283897,11.062462,1060
SHAPE04425,46.2841,11.062531,1061
SHAPE04425,46.2844,11.062524,1062
SHAPE04425,46.28487,11.062467,1063
SHAPE04425,46.28534,11.062442,1064
SHAPE04425,46.285854,11.062522,1065
SHAPE04425,46.286034,11.062549,1066
SHAPE04425,46.286545,11.062592,1067
SHAPE04425,46.287292,11.062595,1068
SHAPE04425,46.287643,11.062579,1069
SHAPE04425,46.288013,11.062638,1070
SHAPE04425,46.288403,11.062728,1071
SHAPE04425,46.288807,11.06291,1072
SHAPE04425,46.289192,11.063161,1073
SHAPE04425,46.289463,11.063371,1074
SHAPE04425,46.290283,11.064171,1075
SHAPE04425,46.290695,11.064493,1076
SHAPE04425,46.291103,11.064654,1077
SHAPE04425,46.2915,11.064749,1078
SHAPE04425,46.291706,11.064846,1079
SHAPE04425,46.291866,11.064973,1080
SHAPE04425,46.29202,11.065151,1081
SHAPE04425,46.292145,11.065325,1082
SHAPE04425,46.29248,11.06582,1083
SHAPE04425,46.292843,11.066336,1084
SHAPE04425,46.292984,11.066518,1085
SHAPE04425,46.293247,11.066789,1086
SHAPE04425,46.293503,11.066963,1087
SHAPE04425,46.29386,11.067138,1088
SHAPE04425,46.29411,11.067262,1089
SHAPE04425,46.29411,11.067262,1090
SHAPE04425,46.2946,11.06751,1091
SHAPE04425,46.29478,11.067597,1092
SHAPE04425,46.295097,11.067751,1093
SHAPE04425,46.29546,11.067919,1094
SHAPE04425,46.295742,11.068058,1095
SHAPE04425,46.29646,11.068277,1096
SHAPE04425,46.29685,11.068422,1097
SHAPE04425,46.297203,11.068649,1098
SHAPE04425,46.29772,11.069037,1099
SHAPE04425,46.29829,11.069356,1100
SHAPE04425,46.29858,11.069444,1101
SHAPE04425,46.298954,11.069528,1102
SHAPE04425,46.299294,11.069657,1103
SHAPE04425,46.30064,11.070244,1104
SHAPE04425,46.301033,11.070393,1105
SHAPE04425,46.301224,11.070503,1106
SHAPE04425,46.302402,11.070995,1107
SHAPE04425,46.302696,11.071097,1108
SHAPE04425,46.302807,11.071205,1109
SHAPE04425,46.303215,11.071346,1110
SHAPE04425,46.303665,11.071435,1111
SHAPE04425,46.304157,11.071476,1112
SHAPE04425,46.304363,11.071461,1113
SHAPE04425,46.304535,11.07149,1114
SHAPE04425,46.304718,11.071492,1115
SHAPE04425,46.304718,11.071492,1116
SHAPE04425,46.305443,11.0715,1117
SHAPE04425,46.305786,11.071342,1118
SHAPE04425,46.306683,11.070596,1119
SHAPE04425,46.306927,11.069956,1120
SHAPE04425,46.307182,11.069482,1121
SHAPE04425,46.307327,11.069361,1122
SHAPE04425,46.30744,11.06926,1123
SHAPE04425,46.307564,11.069183,1124
SHAPE04425,46.307705,11.069131,1125
SHAPE04425,46.307854,11.0691,1126
SHAPE04425,46.30798,11.069098,1127
SHAPE04425,46.3081,11.069111,1128
SHAPE04425,46.308315,11.069185,1129
SHAPE04425,46.30864,11.069366,1130
SHAPE04425,46.30883,11.069488,1131
SHAPE04425,46.309017,11.069583,1132
SHAPE04425,46.309258,11.069677,1133
SHAPE04425,46.30977,11.069943,1134
SHAPE04425,46.310986,11.070181,1135
SHAPE04425,46.311565,11.070238,1136
SHAPE04425,46.311764,11.070295,1137
SHAPE04425,46.31212,11.07052,1138
SHAPE04425,46.31238,11.070604,1139
SHAPE04425,46.31255,11.070573,1140
SHAPE04425,46.31263,11.070591,1141
SHAPE04425,46.31291,11.070638,1142
SHAPE04425,46.313164,11.070649,1143
SHAPE04425,46.313583,11.070605,1144
SHAPE04425,46.313908,11.070523,1145
SHAPE04425,46.313908,11.070523,1146
SHAPE04425,46.31392,11.07052,1147
SHAPE04425,46.31408,11.070414,1148
SHAPE04425,46.31452,11.070163,1149
SHAPE04425,46.31493,11.069907,1150
SHAPE04425,46.315247,11.069827,1151
SHAPE04425,46.315544,11.069802,1152
SHAPE04425,46.315773,11.06976,1153
SHAPE04425,46.31611,11.069575,1154
SHAPE04425,46.316563,11.069324,1155
SHAPE04425,46.31687,11.069223,1156
SHAPE04425,46.317543,11.069179,1157
SHAPE04425,46.318012,11.069133,1158
SHAPE04425,46.318146,11.069081,1159
SHAPE04425,46.31821,11.069058,1160
SHAPE04425,46.318764,11.068837,1161
SHAPE04425,46.319107,11.068737,1162
SHAPE04425,46.319336,11.068638,1163
SHAPE04425,46.31972,11.068398,1164
SHAPE04425,46.31976,11.068373,1165
SHAPE04425,46.32005,11.068207,1166
SHAPE04425,46.32016,11.068074,1167
SHAPE04425,46.3202,11.068027,1168
SHAPE04425,46.320496,11.067628,1169
SHAPE04425,46.32074,11.06733,1170
SHAPE04425,46.320827,11.067217,1171
SHAPE04425,46.32089,11.067142,1172
SHAPE04425,46.321186,11.066771,1173
SHAPE04425,46.321358,11.06651,1174
SHAPE04425,46.3215,11.066403,1175
SHAPE04425,46.32162,11.066339,1176
SHAPE04425,46.32162,11.066339,1177
SHAPE04425,46.321888,11.0662,1178
SHAPE04425,46.32228,11.065999,1179
SHAPE04425,46.322468,11.065955,1180
SHAPE04425,46.322704,11.066005,1181
SHAPE04425,46.322857,11.066065,1182
SHAPE04425,46.32315,11.066192,1183
SHAPE04425,46.323326,11.066224,1184
SHAPE04425,46.323566,11.066186,1185
SHAPE04425,46.32406,11.066088,1186
SHAPE04425,46.32455,11.066022,1187
SHAPE04425,46.324657,11.065932,1188
SHAPE04425,46.324757,11.065799,1189
SHAPE04425,46.324863,11.065516,1190
SHAPE04425,46.324924,11.065081,1191
SHAPE04425,46.32497,11.064691,1192
SHAPE04425,46.325024,11.064498,1193
SHAPE04425,46.325108,11.064372,1194
SHAPE04425,46.32523,11.064276,1195
SHAPE04425,46.32538,11.064243,1196
SHAPE04425,46.325695,11.064209,1197
SHAPE04425,46.32696,11.064097,1198
SHAPE04425,46.327217,11.063956,1199
SHAPE04425,46.327503,11.063895,1200
SHAPE04425,46.327785,11.063877,1201
SHAPE04425,46.32894,11.063951,1202
SHAPE04425,46.32916,11.063966,1203
SHAPE04425,46.329716,11.064001,1204
SHAPE04425,46.331276,11.064094,1205
SHAPE04425,46.331505,11.064094,1206
SHAPE04425,46.33179,11.064057,1207
SHAPE04425,46.332253,11.063999,1208
SHAPE04425,46.333336,11.063854,1209
SHAPE04425,46.334217,11.063749,1210
SHAPE04425,46.334335,11.06373,1211
SHAPE04425,46.334427,11.063705,1212
SHAPE04425,46.334637,11.063593,1213
SHAPE04425,46.334827,11.063456,1214
SHAPE04425,46.335358,11.063075,1215
SHAPE04425,46.33577,11.062778,1216
SHAPE04425,46.336124,11.062538,1217
SHAPE04425,46.336414,11.062347,1218
SHAPE04425,46.336536,11.062285,1219
SHAPE04425,46.33666,11.062246,1220
SHAPE04425,46.336735,11.062243,1221
SHAPE04425,46.336876,11.06225,1222
SHAPE04425,46.337006,11.062287,1223
SHAPE04425,46.337128,11.062357,1224
SHAPE04425,46.337246,11.062456,1225
SHAPE04425,46.337456,11.062714,1226
SHAPE04425,46.33765,11.062986,1227
SHAPE04425,46.337666,11.062907,1228
SHAPE04425,46.337666,11.062907,1229
SHAPE04425,46.33765,11.062986,1230
SHAPE04425,46.33777,11.063148,1231
SHAPE04425,46.337967,11.063427,1232
SHAPE04425,46.33809,11.063563,1233
SHAPE04425,46.338184,11.063617,1234
SHAPE04425,46.338264,11.063632,1235
SHAPE04425,46.338345,11.063617,1236
SHAPE04425,46.338436,11.063584,1237
SHAPE04425,46.33859,11.063443,1238
SHAPE04425,46.338737,11.063188,1239
SHAPE04425,46.33886,11.062927,1240
SHAPE04425,46.33902,11.06273,1241
SHAPE04425,46.339333,11.062487,1242
SHAPE04425,46.339428,11.062386,1243
SHAPE04425,46.339596,11.06218,1244
SHAPE04425,46.33969,11.062031,1245
SHAPE04425,46.33984,11.061817,1246
SHAPE04425,46.340206,11.061317,1247
SHAPE04425,46.3404,11.061021,1248
SHAPE04425,46.340515,11.060856,1249
SHAPE04425,46.340664,11.060678,1250
SHAPE04425,46.3408,11.060596,1251
SHAPE04425,46.34102,11.060513,1252
SHAPE04425,46.34122,11.060444,1253
SHAPE04425,46.341843,11.06021,1254
SHAPE04425,46.34199,11.060199,1255
SHAPE04425,46.342113,11.060242,1256
SHAPE04425,46.342236,11.060333,1257
SHAPE04425,46.342346,11.060467,1258
SHAPE04425,46.342648,11.060926,1259
SHAPE04425,46.342773,11.061104,1260
SHAPE04425,46.342903,11.061295,1261
SHAPE04425,46.34304,11.061464,1262
SHAPE04425,46.34316,11.061559,1263
SHAPE04425,46.34331,11.061612,1264
SHAPE04425,46.343456,11.061637,1265
SHAPE04425,46.34454,11.061684,1266
SHAPE04425,46.344776,11.061714,1267
SHAPE04425,46.34502,11.061804,1268
SHAPE04425,46.34514,11.061862,1269
SHAPE04425,46.34525,11.061896,1270
SHAPE04425,46.34535,11.061912,1271
SHAPE04425,46.34543,11.061874,1272
SHAPE04425,46.345474,11.061847,1273
SHAPE04425,46.345528,11.061785,1274
SHAPE04425,46.34562,11.061594,1275
SHAPE04425,46.345947,11.060695,1276
SHAPE04425,46.346104,11.060263,1277
SHAPE04425,46.346237,11.059865,1278
SHAPE04425,46.34638,11.059468,1279
SHAPE04425,46.3464,11.059407,1280
SHAPE04425,46.34651,11.058971,1281
SHAPE04425,46.34653,11.058797,1282
SHAPE04425,46.346542,11.058644,1283
SHAPE04425,46.346527,11.05839,1284
SHAPE04425,46.346493,11.05818,1285
SHAPE04425,46.346424,11.057915,1286
SHAPE04425,46.346302,11.057629,1287
SHAPE04425,46.346134,11.057367,1288
SHAPE04425,46.345913,11.057117,1289
SHAPE04425,46.345497,11.056674,1290
SHAPE04425,46.34543,11.056549,1291
SHAPE04425,46.345417,11.056442,1292
SHAPE04425,46.3454,11.056322,1293
SHAPE04425,46.345425,11.05619,1294
SHAPE04425,46.34546,11.056095,1295
SHAPE04425,46.345474,11.056045,1296
SHAPE04425,46.34555,11.055946,1297
SHAPE04425,46.345673,11.055868,1298
SHAPE04425,46.34601,11.055758,1299
SHAPE04425,46.34616,11.05574,1300
SHAPE04425,46.346413,11.055761,1301
SHAPE04425,46.34643,11.055762,1302
SHAPE04425,46.346935,11.055833,1303
SHAPE04425,46.34736,11.055876,1304
SHAPE04425,46.34825,11.056014,1305
SHAPE04425,46.34853,11.056022,1306
SHAPE04425,46.34872,11.055946,1307
SHAPE04425,46.348858,11.055882,1308
SHAPE04425,46.348984,11.055854,1309
SHAPE04425,46.34914,11.055861,1310
SHAPE04425,46.349426,11.055944,1311
SHAPE04425,46.350075,11.056208,1312
SHAPE04425,46.350735,11.056476,1313
SHAPE04425,46.35097,11.056535,1314
SHAPE04425,46.35113,11.056529,1315
SHAPE04425,46.351242,11.056476,1316
SHAPE04425,46.3521,11.055928,1317
SHAPE04425,46.352314,11.055729,1318
SHAPE04425,46.35241,11.05559,1319
SHAPE04425,46.352837,11.05457,1320
SHAPE04425,46.352837,11.054481,1321
SHAPE04425,46.352802,11.054369,1322
SHAPE04425,46.352757,11.054314,1323
SHAPE04425,46.35269,11.054291,1324
SHAPE04425,46.352615,11.054317,1325
SHAPE04425,46.35256,11.054338,1326
SHAPE04425,46.352337,11.054436,1327
SHAPE04425,46.352146,11.05445,1328
SHAPE04425,46.35181,11.054325,1329
SHAPE04425,46.35167,11.054219,1330
SHAPE04425,46.35154,11.054089,1331
SHAPE04425,46.35141,11.053908,1332
SHAPE04425,46.35141,11.053908,1333
SHAPE04425,46.35095,11.053264,1334
SHAPE04425,46.350796,11.052971,1335
SHAPE04425,46.350704,11.052625,1336
SHAPE04425,46.35065,11.052405,1337
SHAPE04425,46.350548,11.052035,1338
SHAPE04425,46.350517,11.051922,1339
SHAPE04425,46.350456,11.051724,1340
SHAPE04425,46.35043,11.05151,1341
SHAPE04425,46.350437,11.051384,1342
SHAPE04425,46.350494,11.051194,1343
SHAPE04425,46.350742,11.050714,1344
SHAPE04425,46.350964,11.0503,1345
SHAPE04425,46.3512,11.049855,1346
SHAPE04425,46.351418,11.04945,1347
SHAPE04425,46.351677,11.048934,1348
SHAPE04425,46.351917,11.048433,1349
SHAPE04425,46.35206,11.048073,1350
SHAPE04425,46.352108,11.047935,1351
SHAPE04425,46.35222,11.047614,1352
SHAPE04425,46.352333,11.047247,1353
SHAPE04425,46.352413,11.046979,1354
SHAPE04425,46.352448,11.046866,1355
SHAPE04425,46.352512,11.046649,1356
SHAPE04425,46.35256,11.046505,1357
SHAPE04425,46.35271,11.046005,1358
SHAPE04425,46.353058,11.044856,1359
SHAPE04425,46.353127,11.044632,1360
SHAPE04425,46.35328,11.044127,1361
SHAPE04425,46.35345,11.043564,1362
SHAPE04425,46.353504,11.043386,1363
SHAPE04425,46.353546,11.043244,1364
SHAPE04425,46.35365,11.042897,1365
SHAPE04425,46.35379,11.042443,1366
SHAPE04425,46.35391,11.042122,1367
SHAPE04425,46.354027,11.041808,1368
SHAPE04425,46.354053,11.04174,1369
SHAPE04425,46.354156,11.041789,1370
SHAPE04425,46.354557,11.0419,1371
SHAPE04425,46.35465,11.041904,1372
SHAPE04425,46.355194,11.041947,1373
SHAPE04425,46.355656,11.042043,1374
SHAPE04425,46.35585,11.042004,1375
SHAPE04425,46.356037,11.042023,1376
SHAPE04425,46.356163,11.042041,1377
SHAPE04425,46.356586,11.0421,1378
SHAPE04425,46.357307,11.042107,1379
SHAPE04425,46.357643,11.041944,1380
SHAPE04425,46.357964,11.041836,1381
SHAPE04425,46.35844,11.04187,1382
SHAPE04425,46.358654,11.041936,1383
SHAPE04425,46.3587,11.041874,1384
SHAPE04425,46.35884,11.041778,1385
SHAPE04425,46.358963,11.041643,1386
SHAPE04425,46.359127,11.04145,1387
SHAPE04425,46.35938,11.041257,1388
SHAPE04425,46.359684,11.040982,1389
SHAPE04425,46.360085,11.040824,1390
SHAPE04425,46.360264,11.040635,1391
SHAPE04425,46.360443,11.040426,1392
SHAPE04425,46.360733,11.040147,1393
SHAPE04425,46.360954,11.04001,1394
SHAPE04425,46.36107,11.039899,1395
SHAPE04425,46.361122,11.039838,1396
SHAPE04425,46.361214,11.039603,1397
SHAPE04425,46.361294,11.039325,1398
SHAPE04425,46.361347,11.039253,1399
SHAPE04425,46.361927,11.039138,1400
SHAPE04425,46.362038,11.039099,1401
SHAPE04425,46.362152,11.039021,1402
SHAPE04425,46.362156,11.038918,1403
SHAPE04425,46.362225,11.038537,1404
SHAPE04425,46.362236,11.038471,1405
SHAPE04425,46.36263,11.038566,1406
SHAPE04425,46.362843,11.038581,1407
SHAPE04425,46.36338,11.0386,1408
SHAPE04425,46.36354,11.038619,1409
SHAPE04425,46.364105,11.038754,1410
SHAPE04425,46.364223,11.038761,1411
SHAPE04425,46.36437,11.038732,1412
SHAPE04425,46.36452,11.038713,1413
SHAPE04425,46.364544,11.03871,1414
SHAPE04425,46.364574,11.038691,1415
SHAPE04425,46.364586,11.038651,1416
SHAPE04425,46.364586,11.038651,1417
SHAPE04425,46.36459,11.038632,1418
SHAPE04425,46.364594,11.038619,1419
SHAPE04425,46.364605,11.038538,1420
SHAPE04425,46.364662,11.036815,1421
SHAPE04425,46.364677,11.03653,1422
SHAPE04425,46.364704,11.036528,1423
SHAPE04425,46.364944,11.036506,1424
SHAPE04425,46.364986,11.036502,1425
SHAPE04425,46.365177,11.036447,1426
SHAPE04425,46.3653,11.036347,1427
SHAPE04425,46.365387,11.036251,1428
SHAPE04425,46.3655,11.036106,1429
SHAPE04425,46.365524,11.036015,1430
SHAPE04425,46.365532,11.035917,1431
SHAPE04425,46.365562,11.035912,1432
SHAPE04425,46.365585,11.035906,1433
SHAPE04425,46.36564,11.035888,1434
SHAPE04425,46.365738,11.035822,1435
SHAPE04425,46.365845,11.035777,1436
SHAPE04425,46.366,11.035742,1437
SHAPE04425,46.36623,11.035697,1438
SHAPE04425,46.366413,11.035667,1439
SHAPE04425,46.36647,11.035663,1440
SHAPE04425,46.36685,11.035629,1441
SHAPE04425,46.36704,11.035555,1442
SHAPE04425,46.367214,11.03547,1443
SHAPE04425,46.36725,11.035454,1444
SHAPE04425,46.367695,11.035247,1445
SHAPE04425,46.367958,11.035124,1446
SHAPE04425,46.368137,11.035048,1447
SHAPE04425,46.368282,11.034975,1448
SHAPE04425,46.368324,11.034947,1449
SHAPE04425,46.368584,11.034747,1450
SHAPE04425,46.368584,11.034747,1451
SHAPE04425,46.368664,11.034687,1452
SHAPE04425,46.368908,11.034472,1453
SHAPE04425,46.369125,11.03425,1454
SHAPE04425,46.36918,11.034191,1455
SHAPE04425,46.369347,11.03398,1456
SHAPE04425,46.369743,11.033484,1457
SHAPE04425,46.370068,11.033099,1458
SHAPE04425,46.370174,11.033011,1459
SHAPE04425,46.370285,11.032938,1460
SHAPE04425,46.370434,11.032874,1461
SHAPE04425,46.37062,11.032846,1462
SHAPE04425,46.370834,11.032866,1463
SHAPE04425,46.370956,11.03289,1464
SHAPE04425,46.371597,11.033019,1465
SHAPE04425,46.371826,11.033055,1466
SHAPE04425,46.372257,11.033073,1467
SHAPE04425,46.37255,11.033054,1468
SHAPE04425,46.37278,11.033024,1469
SHAPE04425,46.37296,11.032999,1470
SHAPE04425,46.373276,11.032959,1471
SHAPE04425,46.373413,11.033002,1472
SHAPE04425,46.373547,11.033122,1473
SHAPE04425,46.37391,11.033524,1474
SHAPE04425,46.37394,11.033552,1475
SHAPE04425,46.37404,11.033639,1476
SHAPE04425,46.374084,11.033673,1477
SHAPE04425,46.374252,11.03378,1478
SHAPE04425,46.374725,11.033938,1479
SHAPE04425,46.375084,11.034035,1480
SHAPE04425,46.375526,11.034137,1481
SHAPE04425,46.37565,11.034153,1482
SHAPE04425,46.376247,11.034219,1483
SHAPE04425,46.37643,11.034265,1484
SHAPE04425,46.377808,11.034806,1485
SHAPE04425,46.378777,11.035411,1486
SHAPE04425,46.37898,11.0355,1487
SHAPE04425,46.37961,11.035604,1488
SHAPE04425,46.380276,11.035811,1489
SHAPE04425,46.380947,11.035913,1490
SHAPE04425,46.381554,11.036094,1491
SHAPE04425,46.381874,11.036242,1492
SHAPE04425,46.382202,11.036351,1493
SHAPE04425,46.38241,11.036327,1494
SHAPE04425,46.382828,11.03611,1495
SHAPE04425,46.383015,11.036098,1496
SHAPE04425,46.383217,11.036151,1497
SHAPE04425,46.38339,11.036195,1498
SHAPE04425,46.383484,11.036201,1499
SHAPE04425,46.383595,11.036186,1500
SHAPE04425,46.38371,11.036141,1501
SHAPE04425,46.3838,11.036083,1502
SHAPE04425,46.38401,11.035901,1503
SHAPE04425,46.384087,11.035825,1504
SHAPE04425,46.384197,11.035712,1505
SHAPE04425,46.384525,11.035395,1506
SHAPE04425,46.38464,11.035222,1507
SHAPE04425,46.38468,11.035046,1508
SHAPE04425,46.38468,11.034875,1509
SHAPE04425,46.38467,11.034789,1510
SHAPE04425,46.384636,11.034672,1511
SHAPE04425,46.384552,11.034513,1512
SHAPE04425,46.384136,11.033893,1513
SHAPE04425,46.38407,11.033706,1514
SHAPE04425,46.38404,11.033468,1515
SHAPE04425,46.384068,11.033188,1516
SHAPE04425,46.38413,11.032724,1517
SHAPE04425,46.384182,11.032391,1518
SHAPE04425,46.38429,11.032167,1519
SHAPE04425,46.38443,11.031984,1520
SHAPE04425,46.38458,11.031821,1521
SHAPE04425,46.384758,11.031679,1522
SHAPE04425,46.384983,11.03158,1523
SHAPE04425,46.38531,11.031449,1524
SHAPE04425,46.385685,11.031157,1525
SHAPE04425,46.38577,11.031124,1526
SHAPE04425,46.385933,11.031124,1527
SHAPE04425,46.38661,11.031189,1528
SHAPE04425,46.386753,11.031232,1529
SHAPE04425,46.387157,11.03153,1530
SHAPE04425,46.387234,11.031535,1531
SHAPE04425,46.387283,11.031524,1532
SHAPE04425,46.38735,11.031476,1533
SHAPE04425,46.38742,11.031413,1534
SHAPE04425,46.387516,11.031275,1535
SHAPE04425,46.387566,11.031086,1536
SHAPE04425,46.38757,11.030872,1537
SHAPE04425,46.387493,11.030267,1538
SHAPE04425,46.387493,11.030035,1539
SHAPE04425,46.387543,11.029428,1540
SHAPE04425,46.387527,11.029012,1541
SHAPE04425,46.38755,11.02888,1542
SHAPE04425,46.387665,11.028422,1543
SHAPE04425,46.387745,11.028144,1544
SHAPE04425,46.387783,11.027923,1545
SHAPE04425,46.387802,11.027761,1546
SHAPE04425,46.38781,11.027675,1547
SHAPE04425,46.387825,11.027247,1548
SHAPE04425,46.38786,11.027014,1549
SHAPE04425,46.387936,11.026742,1550
SHAPE04425,46.388058,11.026486,1551
SHAPE04425,46.388165,11.026264,1552
SHAPE04425,46.38823,11.026006,1553
SHAPE04425,46.388264,11.025634,1554
SHAPE04425,46.38828,11.025292,1555
SHAPE04425,46.38833,11.025055,1556
SHAPE04425,46.388443,11.024817,1557
SHAPE04425,46.388683,11.024406,1558
SHAPE04425,46.388893,11.024031,1559
SHAPE04425,46.388954,11.023849,1560
SHAPE04425,46.388992,11.023636,1561
SHAPE04425,46.388996,11.023166,1562
SHAPE04425,46.389076,11.022961,1563
SHAPE04425,46.389133,11.022886,1564
SHAPE04425,46.389214,11.02282,1565
SHAPE04425,46.389404,11.02271,1566
SHAPE04425,46.389545,11.022574,1567
SHAPE04425,46.389652,11.022377,1568
SHAPE04425,46.38977,11.021829,1569
SHAPE04425,46.389874,11.02132,1570
SHAPE04425,46.38989,11.021152,1571
SHAPE04425,46.38985,11.02099,1572
SHAPE04425,46.38972,11.0206,1573
SHAPE04425,46.3897,11.020495,1574
SHAPE04425,46.389687,11.020423,1575
SHAPE04425,46.389683,11.02031,1576
SHAPE04425,46.3897,11.020192,1577
SHAPE04425,46.389774,11.020032,1578
SHAPE04425,46.390038,11.019514,1579
SHAPE04425,46.39015,11.01928,1580
SHAPE04425,46.390255,11.01898,1581
SHAPE04425,46.390377,11.018453,1582
SHAPE04425,46.390446,11.018229,1583
SHAPE04425,46.390606,11.018005,1584
SHAPE04425,46.390736,11.017859,1585
SHAPE04425,46.390976,11.017642,1586
SHAPE04425,46.39103,11.017546,1587
SHAPE04425,46.39107,11.017434,1588
SHAPE04425,46.391098,11.017306,1589
SHAPE04425,46.39112,11.016926,1590
SHAPE04425,46.39116,11.016736,1591
SHAPE04425,46.391205,11.016596,1592
SHAPE04425,46.391266,11.016459,1593
SHAPE04425,46.391464,11.016123,1594
SHAPE04425,46.39157,11.015946,1595
SHAPE04425,46.391617,11.015768,1596
SHAPE04425,46.39162,11.015542,1597
SHAPE04425,46.391594,11.015418,1598
SHAPE04425,46.391502,11.015216,1599
SHAPE04425,46.391285,11.014915,1600
SHAPE04425,46.39116,11.014761,1601
SHAPE04425,46.391083,11.014538,1602
SHAPE04425,46.391064,11.014313,1603
SHAPE04425,46.391098,11.013879,1604
SHAPE04425,46.391117,11.013638,1605
SHAPE04425,46.391167,11.013451,1606
SHAPE04425,46.39121,11.013348,1607
SHAPE04425,46.391293,11.013278,1608
SHAPE04425,46.391415,11.013227,1609
SHAPE04425,46.3917,11.013168,1610
SHAPE04425,46.392,11.01309,1611
SHAPE04425,46.392162,11.013091,1612
SHAPE04425,46.39252,11.013223,1613
SHAPE04425,46.392708,11.013273,1614
SHAPE04425,46.39293,11.013265,1615
SHAPE04425,46.393482,11.013195,1616
SHAPE04425,46.393585,11.013183,1617
SHAPE04425,46.393635,11.013139,1618
SHAPE04425,46.393646,11.01312,1619
SHAPE04425,46.393673,11.013079,1620
SHAPE04425,46.393707,11.012579,1621
SHAPE04425,46.39378,11.012222,1622
SHAPE04425,46.393784,11.012183,1623
SHAPE04425,46.393784,11.012183,1624
SHAPE04425,46.393837,11.011548,1625
SHAPE04425,46.39389,11.011248,1626
SHAPE04425,46.39398,11.01101,1627
SHAPE04425,46.394337,11.010421,1628
SHAPE04425,46.39456,11.009817,1629
SHAPE04425,46.394775,11.008792,1630
SHAPE04425,46.39496,11.008122,1631
SHAPE04425,46.39498,11.007923,1632
SHAPE04425,46.39498,11.007635,1633
SHAPE04425,46.39496,11.007374,1634
SHAPE04425,46.394814,11.006721,1635
SHAPE04425,46.394688,11.006176,1636
SHAPE04425,46.39466,11.00599,1637
SHAPE04425,46.394646,11.005595,1638
SHAPE04425,46.394623,11.004882,1639
SHAPE04425,46.394638,11.004641,1640
SHAPE04425,46.394672,11.004423,1641
SHAPE04425,46.394768,11.004102,1642
SHAPE04425,46.394802,11.003861,1643
SHAPE04425,46.394802,11.003604,1644
SHAPE04425,46.394756,11.003263,1645
SHAPE04425,46.39461,11.002522,1646
SHAPE04425,46.39454,11.002266,1647
SHAPE04425,46.394432,11.002025,1648
SHAPE04425,46.394295,11.001784,1649
SHAPE04425,46.394073,11.001508,1650
SHAPE04425,46.39395,11.001307,1651
SHAPE04425,46.393845,11.001066,1652
SHAPE04425,46.39375,11.000681,1653
SHAPE04425,46.39368,11.000459,1654
SHAPE04425,46.39355,11.000196,1655
SHAPE04425,46.39316,10.999633,1656
SHAPE04425,46.393085,10.999547,1657
SHAPE04425,46.39266,10.999163,1658
SHAPE04425,46.39254,10.999022,1659
SHAPE04425,46.392334,10.998783,1660
SHAPE04425,46.392258,10.998666,1661
SHAPE04425,46.392136,10.998457,1662
SHAPE04425,46.392063,10.998286,1663
SHAPE04425,46.391987,10.998106,1664
SHAPE04425,46.391914,10.997919,1665
SHAPE04425,46.391647,10.997158,1666
SHAPE04425,46.391518,10.996737,1667
SHAPE04425,46.39122,10.996002,1668
SHAPE04425,46.39113,10.99576,1669
SHAPE04425,46.390945,10.995286,1670
SHAPE04425,46.390812,10.994943,1671
SHAPE04425,46.390438,10.994111,1672
SHAPE04425,46.390305,10.993711,1673
SHAPE04425,46.390083,10.99297,1674
SHAPE04425,46.389988,10.992662,1675
SHAPE04425,46.389828,10.99236,1676
SHAPE04425,46.38973,10.992147,1677
SHAPE04425,46.389652,10.991923,1678
SHAPE04425,46.389534,10.991187,1679
SHAPE04425,46.38945,10.990479,1680
SHAPE04425,46.389393,10.990202,1681
SHAPE04425,46.38935,10.990027,1682
SHAPE04425,46.38927,10.989799,1683
SHAPE04425,46.389156,10.989579,1684
SHAPE04425,46.388992,10.989331,1685
SHAPE04425,46.388817,10.988943,1686
SHAPE04425,46.38873,10.98864,1687
SHAPE04425,46.38873,10.98864,1688
SHAPE04425,46.388668,10.988432,1689
SHAPE04425,46.388626,10.988238,1690
SHAPE04425,46.388588,10.987874,1691
SHAPE04425,46.388577,10.987368,1692
SHAPE04425,46.38854,10.987158,1693
SHAPE04425,46.388474,10.986969,1694
SHAPE04425,46.388336,10.986666,1695
SHAPE04425,46.388298,10.986013,1696
SHAPE04425,46.388237,10.985828,1697
SHAPE04425,46.387993,10.985414,1698
SHAPE04425,46.38791,10.985099,1699
SHAPE04425,46.387844,10.984594,1700
SHAPE04425,46.387745,10.983923,1701
SHAPE04425,46.38722,10.981998,1702
SHAPE04425,46.387215,10.981976,1703
SHAPE04425,46.387215,10.981976,1704
SHAPE04425,46.387173,10.981711,1705
SHAPE04425,46.387028,10.981261,1706
SHAPE04425,46.38661,10.980439,1707
SHAPE04425,46.386524,10.98021,1708
SHAPE04425,46.386448,10.979948,1709
SHAPE04425,46.38633,10.979352,1710
SHAPE04425,46.38624,10.979112,1711
SHAPE04425,46.386154,10.978969,1712
SHAPE04425,46.38607,10.978867,1713
SHAPE04425,46.384575,10.977293,1714
SHAPE04425,46.384438,10.977123,1715
SHAPE04425,46.384335,10.977013,1716
SHAPE04425,46.384243,10.976944,1717
SHAPE04425,46.384132,10.976897,1718
SHAPE04425,46.38403,10.976892,1719
SHAPE04425,46.383865,10.97691,1720
SHAPE04425,46.383736,10.976875,1721
SHAPE04425,46.383656,10.976847,1722
SHAPE04425,46.383514,10.976611,1723
SHAPE04425,46.383392,10.976409,1724
SHAPE04425,46.383198,10.976161,1725
SHAPE04425,46.383053,10.975977,1726
SHAPE04425,46.382973,10.975818,1727
SHAPE04425,46.38292,10.975642,1728
SHAPE04425,46.382896,10.975418,1729
SHAPE04425,46.3829,10.975153,1730
SHAPE04425,46.382954,10.974972,1731
SHAPE04425,46.38303,10.974801,1732
SHAPE04425,46.383064,10.974679,1733
SHAPE04425,46.38306,10.974521,1734
SHAPE04425,46.383003,10.974353,1735
SHAPE04425,46.382908,10.974207,1736
SHAPE04425,46.382835,10.974054,1737
SHAPE04425,46.382816,10.97379,1738
SHAPE04425,46.38289,10.973361,1739
SHAPE04425,46.382908,10.973129,1740
SHAPE04425,46.382896,10.972889,1741
SHAPE04425,46.382862,10.972683,1742
SHAPE04425,46.38273,10.972307,1743
SHAPE04425,46.382492,10.971853,1744
SHAPE04425,46.382072,10.971081,1745
SHAPE04425,46.38204,10.971014,1746
SHAPE04425,46.38204,10.971014,1747
SHAPE04425,46.381992,10.970932,1748
SHAPE04425,46.38197,10.970892,1749
SHAPE04425,46.381527,10.97008,1750
SHAPE04425,46.38114,10.969386,1751
SHAPE04425,46.3807,10.968721,1752
SHAPE04425,46.380455,10.968387,1753
SHAPE04425,46.38022,10.968113,1754
SHAPE04425,46.379948,10.967987,1755
SHAPE04425,46.379837,10.967958,1756
SHAPE04425,46.379555,10.967917,1757
SHAPE04425,46.37883,10.967738,1758
SHAPE04425,46.37856,10.967668,1759
SHAPE04425,46.378326,10.967536,1760
SHAPE04425,46.37811,10.967339,1761
SHAPE04425,46.377937,10.967049,1762
SHAPE04425,46.377827,10.966763,1763
SHAPE04425,46.377766,10.966469,1764
SHAPE04425,46.37772,10.965983,1765
SHAPE04425,46.377655,10.965657,1766
SHAPE04425,46.3774,10.964742,1767
SHAPE04425,46.37707,10.964216,1768
SHAPE04425,46.376854,10.963748,1769
SHAPE04425,46.37642,10.962634,1770
SHAPE04425,46.376053,10.961651,1771
SHAPE04425,46.375935,10.961265,1772
SHAPE04425,46.375854,10.960989,1773
SHAPE04425,46.375717,10.960643,1774
SHAPE04425,46.375744,10.960542,1775
SHAPE04425,46.375744,10.960542,1776
SHAPE04425,46.375717,10.960643,1777
SHAPE04425,46.3756,10.960362,1778
SHAPE04425,46.37544,10.960065,1779
SHAPE04425,46.3752,10.959884,1780
SHAPE04425,46.374985,10.959838,1781
SHAPE04425,46.374767,10.959868,1782
SHAPE04425,46.37463,10.959862,1783
SHAPE04425,46.374527,10.959812,1784
SHAPE04425,46.374447,10.959722,1785
SHAPE04425,46.37438,10.959613,1786
SHAPE04425,46.37434,10.959492,1787
SHAPE04425,46.37433,10.959369,1788
SHAPE04425,46.374348,10.959087,1789
SHAPE04425,46.37434,10.958792,1790
SHAPE04425,46.374275,10.958249,1791
SHAPE04425,46.37421,10.957797,1792
SHAPE04425,46.374146,10.957345,1793
SHAPE04425,46.374046,10.956867,1794
SHAPE04425,46.37393,10.956455,1795
SHAPE04425,46.373768,10.955997,1796
SHAPE04425,46.37364,10.955694,1797
SHAPE04425,46.373497,10.955415,1798
SHAPE04425,46.37342,10.955292,1799
SHAPE04425,46.373245,10.955019,1800
SHAPE04425,46.373085,10.954793,1801
SHAPE04425,46.372906,10.954565,1802
SHAPE04425,46.372818,10.954465,1803
SHAPE04425,46.372734,10.954371,1804
SHAPE04425,46.37251,10.954113,1805
SHAPE04425,46.37234,10.953832,1806
SHAPE04425,46.372097,10.953245,1807
SHAPE04425,46.371807,10.952594,1808
SHAPE04425,46.37156,10.952168,1809
SHAPE04425,46.37156,10.952168,1810
SHAPE04425,46.371475,10.952021,1811
SHAPE04425,46.37135,10.951815,1812
SHAPE04425,46.370747,10.950971,1813
SHAPE04425,46.370304,10.950289,1814
SHAPE04425,46.36979,10.949709,1815
SHAPE04425,46.368767,10.948556,1816
SHAPE04425,46.36859,10.9484,1817
SHAPE04425,46.368374,10.948279,1818
SHAPE04425,46.36824,10.948236,1819
SHAPE04425,46.367733,10.948258,1820
SHAPE04425,46.367474,10.94823,1821
SHAPE04425,46.367237,10.948129,1822
SHAPE04425,46.36704,10.947963,1823
SHAPE04425,46.366886,10.947705,1824
SHAPE04425,46.36678,10.947441,1825
SHAPE04425,46.36657,10.946642,1826
SHAPE04425,46.366505,10.946301,1827
SHAPE04425,46.366455,10.945946,1828
SHAPE04425,46.366352,10.944785,1829
SHAPE04425,46.366253,10.943617,1830
SHAPE04425,46.36622,10.943208,1831
SHAPE04425,46.36622,10.943208,1832
SHAPE04425,46.365997,10.940584,1833
SHAPE04425,46.365906,10.939983,1834
SHAPE04425,46.36579,10.939573,1835
SHAPE04425,46.365623,10.939036,1836
SHAPE04425,46.36511,10.937441,1837
SHAPE04425,46.36511,10.937441,1838
SHAPE04425,46.36509,10.937378,1839
SHAPE04425,46.36507,10.937101,1840
SHAPE04425,46.365116,10.937092,1841
SHAPE04425,46.365158,10.937063,1842
SHAPE04425,46.365192,10.937017,1843
SHAPE04425,46.365215,10.936958,1844
SHAPE04425,46.365227,10.936891,1845
SHAPE04425,46.365223,10.936822,1846
SHAPE04425,46.365204,10.936759,1847
SHAPE04425,46.36517,10.936707,1848
SHAPE04425,46.36513,10.936672,1849
SHAPE04425,46.365086,10.936656,1850
SHAPE04425,46.365044,10.93666,1851
SHAPE04425,46.365,10.93668,1852
SHAPE04425,46.364967,10.936715,1853
SHAPE04425,46.36494,10.936763,1854
SHAPE04425,46.364857,10.936612,1855
SHAPE04425,46.364544,10.935765,1856
SHAPE04425,46.364254,10.935143,1857
SHAPE04425,46.36402,10.934785,1858
SHAPE04425,46.36366,10.9344,1859
SHAPE04425,46.363083,10.933907,1860
SHAPE04425,46.361744,10.932745,1861
SHAPE04425,46.360962,10.932071,1862
SHAPE04425,46.36073,10.931826,1863
SHAPE04425,46.360558,10.931597,1864
SHAPE04425,46.360424,10.931376,1865
SHAPE04425,46.360226,10.931001,1866
SHAPE04425,46.360104,10.930673,1867
SHAPE04425,46.359947,10.930314,1868
SHAPE04425,46.35936,10.928978,1869
SHAPE04425,46.35924,10.928732,1870
SHAPE04425,46.35917,10.928634,1871
SHAPE04425,46.359085,10.928552,1872
SHAPE04425,46.35898,10.928486,1873
SHAPE04425,46.35888,10.928448,1874
SHAPE04425,46.35877,10.928385,1875
SHAPE04425,46.358627,10.928224,1876
SHAPE04425,46.35839,10.927928,1877
SHAPE04425,46.358196,10.927666,1878
SHAPE04425,46.358116,10.927374,1879
SHAPE04425,46.358105,10.927041,1880
SHAPE04425,46.35825,10.925597,1881
SHAPE04425,46.35827,10.925418,1882
SHAPE04425,46.3583,10.925114,1883
SHAPE04425,46.3583,10.925114,1884
SHAPE04425,46.35834,10.92473,1885
SHAPE04425,46.3583,10.924708,1886
SHAPE04425,46.35826,10.924704,1887
SHAPE04425,46.35803,10.924692,1888
SHAPE04425,46.358013,10.924691,1889
SHAPE04425,46.35798,10.924725,1890
SHAPE04425,46.357952,10.924788,1891
SHAPE04425,46.357937,10.924989,1892
SHAPE04425,46.35794,10.92522,1893
SHAPE04425,46.35793,10.925602,1894
SHAPE04425,46.357883,10.925771,1895
SHAPE04425,46.35782,10.92588,1896
SHAPE04425,46.357727,10.925958,1897
SHAPE04425,46.357674,10.925984,1898
SHAPE04425,46.35758,10.92602,1899
SHAPE04425,46.357487,10.926039,1900
SHAPE04425,46.357384,10.926044,1901
SHAPE04425,46.35727,10.926052,1902
SHAPE04425,46.357193,10.926037,1903
SHAPE04425,46.357124,10.926038,1904
SHAPE04425,46.356956,10.925795,1905
SHAPE04425,46.356773,10.925527,1906
SHAPE04425,46.355694,10.92387,1907
SHAPE04425,46.354897,10.922763,1908
SHAPE04425,46.353653,10.921099,1909
SHAPE04425,46.353577,10.920988,1910
SHAPE04425,46.353542,10.920938,1911
SHAPE04425,46.353493,10.92075,1912
SHAPE04425,46.353294,10.92041,1913
SHAPE04425,46.353153,10.920174,1914
SHAPE04425,46.353077,10.919982,1915
SHAPE04425,46.35304,10.919823,1916
SHAPE04425,46.353035,10.919677,1917
SHAPE04425,46.353046,10.919553,1918
SHAPE04425,46.353085,10.919397,1919
SHAPE04425,46.353134,10.919231,1920
SHAPE04425,46.353207,10.919131,1921
SHAPE04425,46.35325,10.919021,1922
SHAPE04425,46.35329,10.918866,1923
SHAPE04425,46.353287,10.918661,1924
SHAPE04425,46.353268,10.918463,1925
SHAPE04425,46.353245,10.918314,1926
SHAPE04425,46.353176,10.918175,1927
SHAPE04425,46.353096,10.917987,1928
SHAPE04425,46.35299,10.917803,1929
SHAPE04425,46.352917,10.917615,1930
SHAPE04425,46.352886,10.917431,1931
SHAPE04425,46.352867,10.917177,1932
SHAPE04425,46.35286,10.916954,1933
SHAPE04425,46.35285,10.916729,1934
SHAPE04425,46.352837,10.916595,1935
SHAPE04425,46.352962,10.916535,1936
SHAPE04425,46.353207,10.916383,1937
SHAPE04425,46.353302,10.916328,1938
SHAPE04425,46.353355,10.916371,1939
SHAPE04425,46.35344,10.91663,1940
SHAPE04425,46.353508,10.916877,1941
SHAPE04426,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE04426,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE04426,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE04426,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE04426,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE04426,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE04426,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE04426,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE04426,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE04426,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE04426,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE04426,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE04426,45.821186,10.960302,13
SHAPE04426,45.821247,10.960363,14
SHAPE04426,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE04426,45.822,10.961123,16
SHAPE04426,45.82222,10.961344,17
SHAPE04426,45.82231,10.961422,18
SHAPE04426,45.822445,10.961483,19
SHAPE04426,45.82251,10.961466,20
SHAPE04426,45.82255,10.961431,21
SHAPE04426,45.822697,10.961474,22
SHAPE04426,45.823036,10.961531,23
SHAPE04426,45.824265,10.96176,24
SHAPE04426,45.824398,10.961745,25
SHAPE04426,45.82448,10.96177,26
SHAPE04426,45.824684,10.961878,27
SHAPE04426,45.82526,10.96214,28
SHAPE04426,45.82546,10.962219,29
SHAPE04426,45.82564,10.962262,30
SHAPE04426,45.825718,10.962273,31
SHAPE04426,45.82578,10.962336,32
SHAPE04426,45.825813,10.962461,33
SHAPE04426,45.825813,10.962637,34
SHAPE04426,45.82587,10.962824,35
SHAPE04426,45.82602,10.963061,36
SHAPE04426,45.826214,10.963242,37
SHAPE04426,45.826427,10.963297,38
SHAPE04426,45.826622,10.963372,39
SHAPE04426,45.826748,10.963383,40
SHAPE04426,45.82683,10.963326,41
SHAPE04426,45.826885,10.963227,42
SHAPE04426,45.827023,10.962943,43
SHAPE04426,45.827095,10.962842,44
SHAPE04426,45.827168,10.962834,45
SHAPE04426,45.827248,10.962922,46
SHAPE04426,45.827305,10.963076,47
SHAPE04426,45.827362,10.963412,48
SHAPE04426,45.82742,10.963563,49
SHAPE04426,45.827602,10.9636,50
SHAPE04426,45.8286,10.96365,51
SHAPE04426,45.828934,10.963635,52
SHAPE04426,45.829224,10.963525,53
SHAPE04426,45.82936,10.963407,54
SHAPE04426,45.829388,10.963384,55
SHAPE04426,45.82978,10.962957,56
SHAPE04426,45.83019,10.962626,57
SHAPE04426,45.830566,10.96219,58
SHAPE04426,45.831184,10.961843,59
SHAPE04426,45.831398,10.961801,60
SHAPE04426,45.83165,10.961908,61
SHAPE04426,45.831905,10.961857,62
SHAPE04426,45.83206,10.961746,63
SHAPE04426,45.832413,10.96122,64
SHAPE04426,45.832783,10.960922,65
SHAPE04426,45.833008,10.96068,66
SHAPE04426,45.83322,10.960551,67
SHAPE04426,45.83325,10.960535,68
SHAPE04426,45.833363,10.960385,69
SHAPE04426,45.833427,10.960202,70
SHAPE04426,45.83349,10.960098,71
SHAPE04426,45.83358,10.960075,72
SHAPE04426,45.833836,10.960124,73
SHAPE04426,45.833958,10.960113,74
SHAPE04426,45.834087,10.960038,75
SHAPE04426,45.834175,10.959947,76
SHAPE04426,45.83428,10.959793,77
SHAPE04426,45.83435,10.959727,78
SHAPE04426,45.83484,10.95949,79
SHAPE04426,45.83513,10.959243,80
SHAPE04426,45.835487,10.959058,81
SHAPE04426,45.83572,10.958748,82
SHAPE04426,45.835995,10.958574,83
SHAPE04426,45.83631,10.958424,84
SHAPE04426,45.83631,10.958424,85
SHAPE04426,45.83642,10.958371,86
SHAPE04426,45.83648,10.958051,87
SHAPE04426,45.836613,10.957629,88
SHAPE04426,45.83672,10.957348,89
SHAPE04426,45.836765,10.957149,90
SHAPE04426,45.836777,10.95695,91
SHAPE04426,45.836803,10.956573,92
SHAPE04426,45.836792,10.956277,93
SHAPE04426,45.836807,10.956088,94
SHAPE04426,45.83684,10.955957,95
SHAPE04426,45.836884,10.955879,96
SHAPE04426,45.837135,10.955603,97
SHAPE04426,45.837284,10.955426,98
SHAPE04426,45.83739,10.955238,99
SHAPE04426,45.83745,10.955107,100
SHAPE04426,45.837505,10.954937,101
SHAPE04426,45.837753,10.95383,102
SHAPE04426,45.837826,10.953537,103
SHAPE04426,45.837826,10.953537,104
SHAPE04426,45.837753,10.95383,105
SHAPE04426,45.837505,10.954937,106
SHAPE04426,45.83745,10.955107,107
SHAPE04426,45.83739,10.955238,108
SHAPE04426,45.837284,10.955426,109
SHAPE04426,45.837135,10.955603,110
SHAPE04426,45.836884,10.955879,111
SHAPE04426,45.83684,10.955957,112
SHAPE04426,45.836807,10.956088,113
SHAPE04426,45.836792,10.956277,114
SHAPE04426,45.836803,10.956573,115
SHAPE04426,45.836777,10.95695,116
SHAPE04426,45.836765,10.957149,117
SHAPE04426,45.83672,10.957348,118
SHAPE04426,45.836613,10.957629,119
SHAPE04426,45.83648,10.958051,120
SHAPE04426,45.83642,10.958371,121
SHAPE04426,45.836815,10.958323,122
SHAPE04426,45.837322,10.958218,123
SHAPE04426,45.837513,10.958209,124
SHAPE04426,45.83787,10.958224,125
SHAPE04426,45.83825,10.958286,126
SHAPE04426,45.838547,10.958341,127
SHAPE04426,45.8388,10.958435,128
SHAPE04426,45.839092,10.958614,129
SHAPE04426,45.839207,10.958687,130
SHAPE04426,45.839348,10.958856,131
SHAPE04426,45.83952,10.95915,132
SHAPE04426,45.83959,10.959451,133
SHAPE04426,45.839584,10.959723,134
SHAPE04426,45.83957,10.960148,135
SHAPE04426,45.839607,10.960293,136
SHAPE04426,45.83969,10.960404,137
SHAPE04426,45.839928,10.96046,138
SHAPE04426,45.84067,10.960629,139
SHAPE04426,45.840973,10.960696,140
SHAPE04426,45.841232,10.9608,141
SHAPE04426,45.841724,10.961137,142
SHAPE04426,45.843586,10.961875,143
SHAPE04426,45.844234,10.962227,144
SHAPE04426,45.844616,10.962366,145
SHAPE04426,45.844807,10.962478,146
SHAPE04426,45.84508,10.96269,147
SHAPE04426,45.84544,10.963007,148
SHAPE04426,45.845528,10.963179,149
SHAPE04426,45.845573,10.963378,150
SHAPE04426,45.84559,10.963678,151
SHAPE04426,45.845432,10.965274,152
SHAPE04426,45.84542,10.965497,153
SHAPE04426,45.845478,10.965951,154
SHAPE04426,45.845543,10.966244,155
SHAPE04426,45.845577,10.966449,156
SHAPE04426,45.845596,10.96662,157
SHAPE04426,45.845554,10.96685,158
SHAPE04426,45.845486,10.967004,159
SHAPE04426,45.845177,10.967392,160
SHAPE04426,45.84513,10.96745,161
SHAPE04426,45.844875,10.967854,162
SHAPE04426,45.84474,10.967961,163
SHAPE04426,45.844532,10.968064,164
SHAPE04426,45.844357,10.96809,165
SHAPE04426,45.844303,10.96809,166
SHAPE04426,45.844112,10.968083,167
SHAPE04426,45.84407,10.96809,168
SHAPE04426,45.843307,10.968059,169
SHAPE04426,45.842903,10.968049,170
SHAPE04426,45.842793,10.968035,171
SHAPE04426,45.842236,10.967851,172
SHAPE04426,45.841484,10.967846,173
SHAPE04426,45.841324,10.967827,174
SHAPE04426,45.84107,10.967687,175
SHAPE04426,45.840393,10.967273,176
SHAPE04426,45.84026,10.967224,177
SHAPE04426,45.84008,10.967192,178
SHAPE04426,45.83997,10.967211,179
SHAPE04426,45.839783,10.967283,180
SHAPE04426,45.839565,10.967369,181
SHAPE04426,45.839363,10.967426,182
SHAPE04426,45.839317,10.96747,183
SHAPE04426,45.83931,10.967594,184
SHAPE04426,45.83954,10.967659,185
SHAPE04426,45.840187,10.967596,186
SHAPE04426,45.840267,10.96761,187
SHAPE04426,45.840332,10.967662,188
SHAPE04426,45.840374,10.967721,189
SHAPE04426,45.840393,10.967796,190
SHAPE04426,45.840393,10.967894,191
SHAPE04426,45.84036,10.967988,192
SHAPE04426,45.84032,10.96804,193
SHAPE04426,45.84023,10.968088,194
SHAPE04426,45.83999,10.96812,195
SHAPE04426,45.83938,10.968204,196
SHAPE04426,45.839138,10.968205,197
SHAPE04426,45.83887,10.968172,198
SHAPE04426,45.83876,10.968181,199
SHAPE04426,45.838158,10.968341,200
SHAPE04426,45.837677,10.968454,201
SHAPE04426,45.8374,10.968523,202
SHAPE04426,45.837334,10.968572,203
SHAPE04426,45.837288,10.968675,204
SHAPE04426,45.83727,10.968802,205
SHAPE04426,45.837296,10.968922,206
SHAPE04426,45.837337,10.969006,207
SHAPE04426,45.83764,10.969164,208
SHAPE04426,45.83764,10.969164,209
SHAPE04426,45.837654,10.969172,210
SHAPE04426,45.837807,10.969253,211
SHAPE04426,45.837925,10.969307,212
SHAPE04426,45.838062,10.96937,213
SHAPE04426,45.83867,10.969474,214
SHAPE04426,45.8387,10.969479,215
SHAPE04426,45.838715,10.969481,216
SHAPE04426,45.83878,10.969862,217
SHAPE04426,45.838814,10.970294,218
SHAPE04426,45.83891,10.970349,219
SHAPE04426,45.83904,10.970427,220
SHAPE04426,45.839073,10.970437,221
SHAPE04426,45.839172,10.970483,222
SHAPE04426,45.839394,10.970606,223
SHAPE04426,45.8394,10.970707,224
SHAPE04426,45.839447,10.970819,225
SHAPE04426,45.83959,10.970956,226
SHAPE04426,45.83998,10.971265,227
SHAPE04426,45.840088,10.971334,228
SHAPE04426,45.84089,10.971558,229
SHAPE04426,45.842396,10.972556,230
SHAPE04426,45.842957,10.972855,231
SHAPE04426,45.84305,10.972891,232
SHAPE04426,45.843143,10.972927,233
SHAPE04426,45.8433,10.972958,234
SHAPE04426,45.84342,10.972963,235
SHAPE04426,45.844185,10.972908,236
SHAPE04426,45.844364,10.972869,237
SHAPE04426,45.845074,10.97244,238
SHAPE04426,45.845276,10.972343,239
SHAPE04426,45.845352,10.972363,240
SHAPE04426,45.8454,10.972427,241
SHAPE04426,45.8454,10.972494,242
SHAPE04426,45.84538,10.972573,243
SHAPE04426,45.844807,10.972896,244
SHAPE04426,45.844284,10.973525,245
SHAPE04426,45.843624,10.973925,246
SHAPE04426,45.843548,10.973994,247
SHAPE04426,45.843517,10.974048,248
SHAPE04426,45.84351,10.97415,249
SHAPE04426,45.843544,10.974218,250
SHAPE04426,45.843563,10.974227,251
SHAPE04426,45.84361,10.974248,252
SHAPE04426,45.843693,10.974213,253
SHAPE04426,45.84409,10.973959,254
SHAPE04426,45.844475,10.973753,255
SHAPE04426,45.845108,10.973536,256
SHAPE04426,45.845608,10.973445,257
SHAPE04426,45.84575,10.973419,258
SHAPE04426,45.846153,10.97322,259
SHAPE04426,45.846275,10.973105,260
SHAPE04426,45.846706,10.972569,261
SHAPE04426,45.846806,10.97241,262
SHAPE04426,45.846844,10.972264,263
SHAPE04426,45.846928,10.971671,264
SHAPE04426,45.847076,10.971097,265
SHAPE04426,45.847237,10.970662,266
SHAPE04426,45.847298,10.970574,267
SHAPE04426,45.847385,10.970488,268
SHAPE04426,45.84746,10.970476,269
SHAPE04426,45.847515,10.970521,270
SHAPE04426,45.847557,10.970593,271
SHAPE04426,45.847576,10.970703,272
SHAPE04426,45.847538,10.970855,273
SHAPE04426,45.847157,10.971713,274
SHAPE04426,45.847115,10.971893,275
SHAPE04426,45.8471,10.972116,276
SHAPE04426,45.847126,10.972296,277
SHAPE04426,45.84716,10.972617,278
SHAPE04426,45.847164,10.972793,279
SHAPE04426,45.84713,10.973001,280
SHAPE04426,45.846912,10.973467,281
SHAPE04426,45.846794,10.973713,282
SHAPE04426,45.846317,10.97458,283
SHAPE04426,45.846073,10.974944,284
SHAPE04426,45.84557,10.975665,285
SHAPE04426,45.845528,10.975763,286
SHAPE04426,45.845524,10.97582,287
SHAPE04426,45.845535,10.975868,288
SHAPE04426,45.8456,10.975909,289
SHAPE04426,45.845688,10.975896,290
SHAPE04426,45.84578,10.975845,291
SHAPE04426,45.846867,10.975051,292
SHAPE04426,45.84708,10.974926,293
SHAPE04426,45.847256,10.974867,294
SHAPE04426,45.847435,10.974787,295
SHAPE04426,45.847485,10.97483,296
SHAPE04426,45.847702,10.975078,297
SHAPE04426,45.847725,10.975113,298
SHAPE04426,45.84763,10.975216,299
SHAPE04426,45.847275,10.975883,300
SHAPE04426,45.847122,10.976222,301
SHAPE04426,45.847,10.976513,302
SHAPE04426,45.846954,10.976599,303
SHAPE04426,45.846848,10.976743,304
SHAPE04426,45.845562,10.977531,305
SHAPE04426,45.845535,10.97755,306
SHAPE04426,45.845535,10.97755,307
SHAPE04426,45.845463,10.9776,308
SHAPE04426,45.845642,10.977957,309
SHAPE04426,45.845753,10.978197,310
SHAPE04426,45.845894,10.978513,311
SHAPE04426,45.846016,10.978426,312
SHAPE04426,45.846577,10.978164,313
SHAPE04426,45.847233,10.977862,314
SHAPE04426,45.84739,10.977835,315
SHAPE04426,45.84781,10.977921,316
SHAPE04426,45.84781,10.977921,317
SHAPE04426,45.847824,10.977923,318
SHAPE04426,45.84854,10.978424,319
SHAPE04426,45.848724,10.978462,320
SHAPE04426,45.84891,10.978463,321
SHAPE04426,45.849094,10.978422,322
SHAPE04426,45.8492,10.978376,323
SHAPE04426,45.849426,10.978329,324
SHAPE04426,45.849533,10.978312,325
SHAPE04426,45.850292,10.978138,326
SHAPE04426,45.850494,10.978091,327
SHAPE04426,45.850597,10.978071,328
SHAPE04426,45.850838,10.978026,329
SHAPE04426,45.850845,10.978025,330
SHAPE04426,45.850876,10.978019,331
SHAPE04426,45.850937,10.97802,332
SHAPE04426,45.85098,10.978025,333
SHAPE04426,45.851025,10.978044,334
SHAPE04426,45.85113,10.978104,335
SHAPE04426,45.851215,10.97825,336
SHAPE04426,45.85133,10.978433,337
SHAPE04426,45.851364,10.97849,338
SHAPE04426,45.85144,10.978605,339
SHAPE04426,45.851513,10.97875,340
SHAPE04426,45.851578,10.978865,341
SHAPE04426,45.851612,10.978929,342
SHAPE04426,45.851635,10.97897,343
SHAPE04426,45.851635,10.97897,344
SHAPE04426,45.851696,10.979068,345
SHAPE04426,45.85172,10.979114,346
SHAPE04426,45.851776,10.979195,347
SHAPE04426,45.851795,10.979223,348
SHAPE04426,45.851864,10.979337,349
SHAPE04426,45.851917,10.979406,350
SHAPE04426,45.851944,10.979437,351
SHAPE04426,45.85198,10.979467,352
SHAPE04426,45.852016,10.979497,353
SHAPE04426,45.852165,10.979592,354
SHAPE04426,45.85222,10.97963,355
SHAPE04426,45.852486,10.979788,356
SHAPE04426,45.85251,10.979799,357
SHAPE04426,45.852722,10.979916,358
SHAPE04426,45.85275,10.979929,359
SHAPE04426,45.852905,10.980041,360
SHAPE04426,45.853,10.980123,361
SHAPE04426,45.853085,10.980225,362
SHAPE04426,45.853165,10.980339,363
SHAPE04426,45.85321,10.980436,364
SHAPE04426,45.85326,10.980552,365
SHAPE04426,45.85347,10.981087,366
SHAPE04426,45.853683,10.981653,367
SHAPE04426,45.85369,10.981676,368
SHAPE04426,45.853706,10.981713,369
SHAPE04426,45.85378,10.981897,370
SHAPE04426,45.853806,10.981962,371
SHAPE04426,45.85389,10.982208,372
SHAPE04426,45.853947,10.982411,373
SHAPE04426,45.853985,10.982592,374
SHAPE04426,45.854034,10.982833,375
SHAPE04426,45.85409,10.983182,376
SHAPE04426,45.854103,10.983257,377
SHAPE04426,45.854137,10.983513,378
SHAPE04426,45.854168,10.983763,379
SHAPE04426,45.85421,10.984131,380
SHAPE04426,45.854324,10.98501,381
SHAPE04426,45.854393,10.985558,382
SHAPE04426,45.85447,10.986103,383
SHAPE04426,45.854504,10.986365,384
SHAPE04426,45.85457,10.986648,385
SHAPE04426,45.85458,10.986687,386
SHAPE04426,45.854664,10.986967,387
SHAPE04426,45.854748,10.987181,388
SHAPE04426,45.854813,10.987312,389
SHAPE04426,45.854893,10.98746,390
SHAPE04426,45.85516,10.987913,391
SHAPE04426,45.85539,10.988312,392
SHAPE04426,45.855522,10.988528,393
SHAPE04426,45.85554,10.988558,394
SHAPE04426,45.85559,10.988619,395
SHAPE04426,45.855614,10.988648,396
SHAPE04426,45.855637,10.988674,397
SHAPE04426,45.855705,10.988755,398
SHAPE04426,45.85575,10.988801,399
SHAPE04426,45.855797,10.988846,400
SHAPE04426,45.855923,10.988946,401
SHAPE04426,45.856052,10.989032,402
SHAPE04426,45.856346,10.989182,403
SHAPE04426,45.8566,10.989306,404
SHAPE04426,45.856632,10.989326,405
SHAPE04426,45.856945,10.989473,406
SHAPE04426,45.857094,10.989545,407
SHAPE04426,45.857136,10.989562,408
SHAPE04426,45.858765,10.990515,409
SHAPE04426,45.858788,10.990528,410
SHAPE04426,45.858788,10.990528,411
SHAPE04426,45.859047,10.990681,412
SHAPE04426,45.859882,10.991186,413
SHAPE04426,45.860146,10.991433,414
SHAPE04426,45.860188,10.991475,415
SHAPE04426,45.860455,10.991934,416
SHAPE04426,45.86103,10.993091,417
SHAPE04426,45.86109,10.993185,418
SHAPE04426,45.86112,10.993228,419
SHAPE04426,45.86115,10.993264,420
SHAPE04426,45.861248,10.993359,421
SHAPE04426,45.861374,10.993442,422
SHAPE04426,45.861435,10.993467,423
SHAPE04426,45.861454,10.993475,424
SHAPE04426,45.861534,10.993492,425
SHAPE04426,45.861805,10.993526,426
SHAPE04426,45.8619,10.993539,427
SHAPE04426,45.862,10.993566,428
SHAPE04426,45.86211,10.99361,429
SHAPE04426,45.86223,10.993675,430
SHAPE04426,45.86233,10.993752,431
SHAPE04426,45.86242,10.993843,432
SHAPE04426,45.86294,10.994555,433
SHAPE04426,45.863445,10.995214,434
SHAPE04426,45.863575,10.995526,435
SHAPE04426,45.86362,10.995779,436
SHAPE04426,45.86361,10.996001,437
SHAPE04426,45.86359,10.996122,438
SHAPE04426,45.863564,10.996232,439
SHAPE04426,45.863453,10.996586,440
SHAPE04426,45.863174,10.997345,441
SHAPE04426,45.863094,10.997275,442
SHAPE04426,45.863068,10.997247,443
SHAPE04426,45.863068,10.997247,444
SHAPE04426,45.863094,10.997275,445
SHAPE04426,45.863174,10.997345,446
SHAPE04426,45.86315,10.99741,447
SHAPE04426,45.86313,10.997467,448
SHAPE04426,45.862778,10.998383,449
SHAPE04426,45.862762,10.998434,450
SHAPE04426,45.86243,10.999344,451
SHAPE04426,45.86232,10.999634,452
SHAPE04426,45.862198,10.99994,453
SHAPE04426,45.86216,11.000036,454
SHAPE04426,45.862106,11.000177,455
SHAPE04426,45.86192,11.000616,456
SHAPE04426,45.861893,11.00068,457
SHAPE04426,45.86185,11.000662,458
SHAPE04426,45.861774,11.000638,459
SHAPE04426,45.861774,11.000638,460
SHAPE04426,45.86185,11.000662,461
SHAPE04426,45.861893,11.00068,462
SHAPE04426,45.861847,11.000805,463
SHAPE04426,45.861813,11.000912,464
SHAPE04426,45.861675,11.001422,465
SHAPE04426,45.86166,11.001488,466
SHAPE04426,45.861652,11.001554,467
SHAPE04426,45.861637,11.001611,468
SHAPE04426,45.861633,11.00162,469
SHAPE04426,45.8616,11.001727,470
SHAPE04426,45.861572,11.001847,471
SHAPE04426,45.861557,11.001875,472
SHAPE04426,45.861538,11.001904,473
SHAPE04426,45.861515,11.001972,474
SHAPE04426,45.86151,11.002048,475
SHAPE04426,45.86153,11.002157,476
SHAPE04426,45.86155,11.002187,477
SHAPE04426,45.861588,11.002237,478
SHAPE04426,45.861637,11.002267,479
SHAPE04426,45.86169,11.002274,480
SHAPE04426,45.861744,11.002255,481
SHAPE04426,45.8619,11.002296,482
SHAPE04426,45.861908,11.002301,483
SHAPE04426,45.862057,11.002366,484
SHAPE04426,45.8634,11.003058,485
SHAPE04426,45.863567,11.003156,486
SHAPE04426,45.863724,11.003276,487
SHAPE04426,45.86388,11.003442,488
SHAPE04426,45.86409,11.003729,489
SHAPE04426,45.86439,11.004167,490
SHAPE04426,45.864586,11.004451,491
SHAPE04426,45.865067,11.005326,492
SHAPE04426,45.865467,11.006092,493
SHAPE04426,45.865643,11.006384,494
SHAPE04426,45.865707,11.00649,495
SHAPE04426,45.865963,11.006845,496
SHAPE04426,45.866074,11.007077,497
SHAPE04426,45.866093,11.007155,498
SHAPE04426,45.866096,11.00722,499
SHAPE04426,45.86609,11.00728,500
SHAPE04426,45.866066,11.007359,501
SHAPE04426,45.866024,11.007453,502
SHAPE04426,45.866005,11.007476,503
SHAPE04426,45.86595,11.007536,504
SHAPE04426,45.86589,11.007678,505
SHAPE04426,45.865868,11.00776,506
SHAPE04426,45.86586,11.007823,507
SHAPE04426,45.865864,11.007944,508
SHAPE04426,45.86589,11.008053,509
SHAPE04426,45.865932,11.008147,510
SHAPE04426,45.865986,11.008224,511
SHAPE04426,45.866055,11.00828,512
SHAPE04426,45.8661,11.008303,513
SHAPE04426,45.866146,11.008316,514
SHAPE04426,45.86619,11.008358,515
SHAPE04426,45.866222,11.0084,516
SHAPE04426,45.86625,11.008448,517
SHAPE04426,45.866272,11.008502,518
SHAPE04426,45.8663,11.008591,519
SHAPE04426,45.866344,11.008743,520
SHAPE04426,45.866367,11.008828,521
SHAPE04426,45.866405,11.008918,522
SHAPE04426,45.866455,11.009021,523
SHAPE04426,45.86653,11.009176,524
SHAPE04426,45.86655,11.009212,525
SHAPE04426,45.86662,11.009332,526
SHAPE04426,45.866825,11.009671,527
SHAPE04426,45.86722,11.010305,528
SHAPE04426,45.86731,11.010462,529
SHAPE04426,45.867382,11.010588,530
SHAPE04426,45.867447,11.010715,531
SHAPE04426,45.867687,11.011245,532
SHAPE04426,45.868,11.012141,533
SHAPE04426,45.868122,11.012444,534
SHAPE04426,45.868187,11.012577,535
SHAPE04426,45.86817,11.012596,536
SHAPE04426,45.86815,11.012641,537
SHAPE04426,45.86814,11.01267,538
SHAPE04426,45.868134,11.012692,539
SHAPE04426,45.86813,11.012748,540
SHAPE04426,45.868137,11.012805,541
SHAPE04426,45.868156,11.012856,542
SHAPE04426,45.868187,11.012897,543
SHAPE04426,45.86822,11.012925,544
SHAPE04426,45.868294,11.013051,545
SHAPE04426,45.86841,11.013347,546
SHAPE04426,45.86836,11.013381,547
SHAPE04426,45.868336,11.013396,548
SHAPE04426,45.8685,11.013859,549
SHAPE04426,45.868557,11.014146,550
SHAPE04426,45.868557,11.014231,551
SHAPE04426,45.868557,11.014231,552
SHAPE04426,45.868557,11.014146,553
SHAPE04426,45.8685,11.013859,554
SHAPE04426,45.868336,11.013396,555
SHAPE04426,45.86836,11.013381,556
SHAPE04426,45.86841,11.013347,557
SHAPE04426,45.868443,11.01343,558
SHAPE04426,45.868565,11.013825,559
SHAPE04426,45.868813,11.014409,560
SHAPE04426,45.86887,11.014535,561
SHAPE04426,45.869053,11.014891,562
SHAPE04426,45.87015,11.016674,563
SHAPE04426,45.870506,11.017237,564
SHAPE04426,45.870556,11.017313,565
SHAPE04426,45.870556,11.017313,566
SHAPE04426,45.870937,11.017923,567
SHAPE04426,45.871197,11.018324,568
SHAPE04426,45.87164,11.019001,569
SHAPE04426,45.87181,11.019259,570
SHAPE04426,45.872032,11.019679,571
SHAPE04426,45.87218,11.02007,572
SHAPE04426,45.872227,11.020309,573
SHAPE04426,45.872242,11.020491,574
SHAPE04426,45.872208,11.020568,575
SHAPE04426,45.872204,11.020584,576
SHAPE04426,45.87219,11.020616,577
SHAPE04426,45.87217,11.020651,578
SHAPE04426,45.872135,11.020686,579
SHAPE04426,45.872097,11.020709,580
SHAPE04426,45.872047,11.020727,581
SHAPE04426,45.871925,11.020748,582
SHAPE04426,45.87175,11.020785,583
SHAPE04426,45.871735,11.020787,584
SHAPE04426,45.871735,11.020787,585
SHAPE04426,45.871593,11.020806,586
SHAPE04426,45.871403,11.020815,587
SHAPE04426,45.869717,11.020898,588
SHAPE04426,45.868866,11.020936,589
SHAPE04426,45.86859,11.020967,590
SHAPE04426,45.86836,11.020967,591
SHAPE04426,45.86817,11.020889,592
SHAPE04426,45.86776,11.020711,593
SHAPE04426,45.867554,11.020578,594
SHAPE04426,45.867336,11.02042,595
SHAPE04426,45.866955,11.020056,596
SHAPE04426,45.86679,11.019886,597
SHAPE04426,45.866093,11.019175,598
SHAPE04426,45.866043,11.019122,599
SHAPE04426,45.865788,11.018863,600
SHAPE04426,45.86511,11.018156,601
SHAPE04426,45.864796,11.017809,602
SHAPE04426,45.864796,11.017809,603
SHAPE04426,45.86457,11.017558,604
SHAPE04426,45.863842,11.018977,605
SHAPE04426,45.863472,11.019716,606
SHAPE04426,45.86288,11.020247,607
SHAPE04426,45.862823,11.02036,608
SHAPE04426,45.86286,11.020533,609
SHAPE04426,45.863033,11.020806,610
SHAPE04426,45.863033,11.020806,611
SHAPE04426,45.863663,11.02181,612
SHAPE04426,45.865486,11.024775,613
SHAPE04426,45.864563,11.025957,614
SHAPE04426,45.863735,11.026991,615
SHAPE04426,45.863735,11.026991,616
SHAPE04426,45.863613,11.027143,617
SHAPE04426,45.863556,11.027218,618
SHAPE04426,45.863472,11.027369,619
SHAPE04426,45.863415,11.027472,620
SHAPE04426,45.863365,11.02742,621
SHAPE04426,45.863304,11.027397,622
SHAPE04426,45.863243,11.027407,623
SHAPE04426,45.86319,11.027446,624
SHAPE04426,45.863155,11.027498,625
SHAPE04426,45.86313,11.027564,626
SHAPE04426,45.86312,11.027637,627
SHAPE04426,45.86313,11.027719,628
SHAPE04426,45.863155,11.027792,629
SHAPE04426,45.8632,11.027848,630
SHAPE04426,45.863255,11.02788,631
SHAPE04426,45.86331,11.027884,632
SHAPE04426,45.86337,11.027861,633
SHAPE04426,45.86364,11.028165,634
SHAPE04426,45.864277,11.02913,635
SHAPE04426,45.864307,11.029182,636
SHAPE04426,45.864735,11.029818,637
SHAPE04426,45.864933,11.030038,638
SHAPE04426,45.865074,11.030133,639
SHAPE04426,45.865135,11.030168,640
SHAPE04426,45.865192,11.030194,641
SHAPE04426,45.865448,11.030266,642
SHAPE04426,45.86582,11.030341,643
SHAPE04426,45.866375,11.030458,644
SHAPE04426,45.866623,11.030581,645
SHAPE04426,45.86673,11.030659,646
SHAPE04426,45.866814,11.030712,647
SHAPE04426,45.866848,11.030729,648
SHAPE04426,45.866848,11.030729,649
SHAPE04426,45.866955,11.030782,650
SHAPE04426,45.86733,11.030881,651
SHAPE04426,45.868385,11.031131,652
SHAPE04426,45.868496,11.031146,653
SHAPE04426,45.868847,11.031117,654
SHAPE04426,45.86918,11.031081,655
SHAPE04426,45.869907,11.031068,656
SHAPE04426,45.87001,11.031073,657
SHAPE04426,45.87001,11.031073,658
SHAPE04426,45.870106,11.031076,659
SHAPE04426,45.8703,11.031085,660
SHAPE04426,45.870846,11.0311,661
SHAPE04426,45.8712,11.031125,662
SHAPE04426,45.87145,11.031161,663
SHAPE04426,45.872658,11.031353,664
SHAPE04426,45.872795,11.031383,665
SHAPE04426,45.87283,11.031411,666
SHAPE04426,45.872868,11.031425,667
SHAPE04426,45.872906,11.031424,668
SHAPE04426,45.87294,11.031406,669
SHAPE04426,45.873005,11.031434,670
SHAPE04426,45.87321,11.03144,671
SHAPE04426,45.87383,11.031557,672
SHAPE04426,45.874523,11.03167,673
SHAPE04426,45.875328,11.031816,674
SHAPE04426,45.875793,11.0319,675
SHAPE04426,45.875862,11.031912,676
SHAPE04426,45.87592,11.031922,677
SHAPE04426,45.87617,11.03196,678
SHAPE04426,45.87617,11.03196,679
SHAPE04426,45.87649,11.032007,680
SHAPE04426,45.876617,11.032024,681
SHAPE04426,45.87685,11.032142,682
SHAPE04426,45.87692,11.032171,683
SHAPE04426,45.876938,11.032214,684
SHAPE04426,45.87696,11.032247,685
SHAPE04426,45.87699,11.032267,686
SHAPE04426,45.877026,11.032272,687
SHAPE04426,45.87722,11.032428,688
SHAPE04426,45.877453,11.032681,689
SHAPE04426,45.877754,11.033023,690
SHAPE04426,45.87778,11.033051,691
SHAPE04426,45.87784,11.033154,692
SHAPE04426,45.877926,11.033197,693
SHAPE04426,45.87863,11.033998,694
SHAPE04426,45.87899,11.034382,695
SHAPE04426,45.879025,11.03442,696
SHAPE04426,45.879402,11.034791,697
SHAPE04426,45.879604,11.034999,698
SHAPE04426,45.88015,11.035599,699
SHAPE04426,45.880596,11.036201,700
SHAPE04426,45.88071,11.036379,701
SHAPE04426,45.880787,11.036495,702
SHAPE04426,45.881012,11.036842,703
SHAPE04426,45.881077,11.036938,704
SHAPE04426,45.88133,11.037303,705
SHAPE04426,45.8815,11.037558,706
SHAPE04426,45.881985,11.038303,707
SHAPE04426,45.881985,11.038303,708
SHAPE04426,45.882126,11.038518,709
SHAPE04426,45.882298,11.038771,710
SHAPE04426,45.88234,11.038833,711
SHAPE04426,45.88233,11.038869,712
SHAPE04426,45.88234,11.038905,713
SHAPE04426,45.88236,11.038933,714
SHAPE04426,45.88238,11.038944,715
SHAPE04426,45.88241,11.038937,716
SHAPE04426,45.88243,11.038905,717
SHAPE04426,45.882435,11.038861,718
SHAPE04426,45.882423,11.03882,719
SHAPE04426,45.882507,11.038768,720
SHAPE04426,45.88297,11.038688,721
SHAPE04426,45.88352,11.038655,722
SHAPE04426,45.883636,11.038642,723
SHAPE04426,45.883694,11.038605,724
SHAPE04426,45.883873,11.038494,725
SHAPE04426,45.88423,11.038257,726
SHAPE04426,45.884274,11.038236,727
SHAPE04426,45.8843,11.03822,728
SHAPE04426,45.88452,11.038074,729
SHAPE04426,45.884563,11.038034,730
SHAPE04426,45.884624,11.037994,731
SHAPE04426,45.88473,11.037926,732
SHAPE04426,45.88497,11.037766,733
SHAPE04426,45.885067,11.037703,734
SHAPE04426,45.885067,11.037703,735
SHAPE04426,45.88532,11.037539,736
SHAPE04426,45.885666,11.037284,737
SHAPE04426,45.885986,11.037107,738
SHAPE04426,45.88627,11.037002,739
SHAPE04426,45.88701,11.036858,740
SHAPE04426,45.887077,11.036849,741
SHAPE04426,45.887074,11.036718,742
SHAPE04426,45.887066,11.036634,743
SHAPE04426,45.88706,11.03642,744
SHAPE04426,45.88705,11.036108,745
SHAPE04426,45.887047,11.035899,746
SHAPE04426,45.887062,11.035684,747
SHAPE04426,45.887074,11.035437,748
SHAPE04426,45.88709,11.035419,749
SHAPE04426,45.887104,11.035399,750
SHAPE04426,45.88712,11.035376,751
SHAPE04426,45.887135,11.035323,752
SHAPE04426,45.887142,11.03529,753
SHAPE04426,45.887142,11.035251,754
SHAPE04426,45.88713,11.035191,755
SHAPE04426,45.887146,11.034952,756
SHAPE04426,45.887154,11.034903,757
SHAPE04426,45.887226,11.034539,758
SHAPE04426,45.887226,11.034539,759
SHAPE04426,45.887154,11.034903,760
SHAPE04426,45.887146,11.034952,761
SHAPE04426,45.887096,11.035118,762
SHAPE04426,45.887062,11.035086,763
SHAPE04426,45.88702,11.035069,764
SHAPE04426,45.886986,11.03507,765
SHAPE04426,45.886932,11.035097,766
SHAPE04426,45.88686,11.035062,767
SHAPE04426,45.886784,11.034983,768
SHAPE04426,45.886772,11.034801,769
SHAPE04426,45.88671,11.034412,770
SHAPE04426,45.886673,11.034125,771
SHAPE04426,45.88666,11.033973,772
SHAPE04426,45.88666,11.03396,773
SHAPE04426,45.88666,11.03391,774
SHAPE04426,45.88666,11.033834,775
SHAPE04426,45.886665,11.033736,776
SHAPE04426,45.886665,11.033647,777
SHAPE04426,45.88668,11.033449,778
SHAPE04426,45.88669,11.033372,779
SHAPE04426,45.886696,11.033302,780
SHAPE04426,45.886715,11.033268,781
SHAPE04426,45.886726,11.033226,782
SHAPE04426,45.886726,11.033181,783
SHAPE04426,45.886784,11.033154,784
SHAPE04426,45.886818,11.033149,785
SHAPE04426,45.886894,11.033157,786
SHAPE04426,45.88738,11.033216,787
SHAPE04426,45.887596,11.033259,788
SHAPE04426,45.887833,11.033342,789
SHAPE04426,45.88808,11.033437,790
SHAPE04426,45.888325,11.033536,791
SHAPE04426,45.88869,11.033694,792
SHAPE04426,45.889263,11.033818,793
SHAPE04426,45.889427,11.033857,794
SHAPE04426,45.889984,11.033973,795
SHAPE04426,45.890423,11.034215,796
SHAPE04426,45.890533,11.034298,797
SHAPE04426,45.890583,11.034336,798
SHAPE04426,45.890636,11.034385,799
SHAPE04426,45.890682,11.034444,800
SHAPE04426,45.8907,11.034469,801
SHAPE04426,45.890724,11.034527,802
SHAPE04426,45.890736,11.034587,803
SHAPE04426,45.890762,11.034714,804
SHAPE04426,45.89077,11.034789,805
SHAPE04426,45.89079,11.034861,806
SHAPE04426,45.89082,11.034921,807
SHAPE04426,45.89086,11.034966,808
SHAPE04426,45.89091,11.034992,809
SHAPE04426,45.89096,11.034999,810
SHAPE04426,45.89101,11.034986,811
SHAPE04426,45.891056,11.034954,812
SHAPE04426,45.89109,11.034911,813
SHAPE04426,45.891117,11.034858,814
SHAPE04426,45.891136,11.034796,815
SHAPE04426,45.891144,11.034731,816
SHAPE04426,45.891132,11.03464,817
SHAPE04426,45.8911,11.034559,818
SHAPE04426,45.891052,11.034497,819
SHAPE04426,45.89103,11.034477,820
SHAPE04426,45.891,11.034464,821
SHAPE04426,45.89097,11.034457,822
SHAPE04426,45.890923,11.03446,823
SHAPE04426,45.890873,11.03448,824
SHAPE04426,45.890797,11.034415,825
SHAPE04426,45.890747,11.034375,826
SHAPE04426,45.89073,11.034368,827
SHAPE04426,45.890614,11.034236,828
SHAPE04426,45.890522,11.03416,829
SHAPE04426,45.89045,11.034108,830
SHAPE04426,45.890385,11.034075,831
SHAPE04426,45.890244,11.034032,832
SHAPE04426,45.890244,11.034032,833
SHAPE04426,45.890026,11.033966,834
SHAPE04426,45.889984,11.033973,835
SHAPE04426,45.890423,11.034215,836
SHAPE04426,45.890533,11.034298,837
SHAPE04426,45.890583,11.034336,838
SHAPE04426,45.890636,11.034385,839
SHAPE04426,45.890682,11.034444,840
SHAPE04426,45.8907,11.034469,841
SHAPE04426,45.890724,11.034527,842
SHAPE04426,45.890736,11.034587,843
SHAPE04426,45.890762,11.034714,844
SHAPE04426,45.89077,11.034789,845
SHAPE04426,45.89079,11.034861,846
SHAPE04426,45.89082,11.034921,847
SHAPE04426,45.89086,11.034966,848
SHAPE04426,45.89091,11.035111,849
SHAPE04426,45.89097,11.035336,850
SHAPE04426,45.890965,11.035457,851
SHAPE04426,45.890965,11.035538,852
SHAPE04426,45.890965,11.036715,853
SHAPE04426,45.890957,11.03744,854
SHAPE04426,45.890957,11.037501,855
SHAPE04426,45.890957,11.03755,856
SHAPE04426,45.890945,11.038918,857
SHAPE04426,45.890945,11.039011,858
SHAPE04426,45.890945,11.039133,859
SHAPE04426,45.890938,11.039775,860
SHAPE04426,45.890938,11.039842,861
SHAPE04426,45.890938,11.039871,862
SHAPE04426,45.891026,11.03989,863
SHAPE04426,45.891712,11.040037,864
SHAPE04426,45.89176,11.040048,865
SHAPE04426,45.891876,11.040098,866
SHAPE04426,45.891903,11.039939,867
SHAPE04426,45.892033,11.039598,868
SHAPE04426,45.892075,11.039481,869
SHAPE04426,45.892155,11.03926,870
SHAPE04426,45.892223,11.039063,871
SHAPE04426,45.89223,11.039035,872
SHAPE04426,45.892303,11.038857,873
SHAPE04426,45.892475,11.038425,874
SHAPE04443,46.368584,11.034747,1
SHAPE04443,46.368324,11.034947,2
SHAPE04443,46.368282,11.034975,3
SHAPE04443,46.368137,11.035048,4
SHAPE04443,46.367958,11.035124,5
SHAPE04443,46.367695,11.035247,6
SHAPE04443,46.36725,11.035454,7
SHAPE04443,46.367214,11.03547,8
SHAPE04443,46.36704,11.035555,9
SHAPE04443,46.36685,11.035629,10
SHAPE04443,46.36647,11.035663,11
SHAPE04443,46.366413,11.035667,12
SHAPE04443,46.36623,11.035697,13
SHAPE04443,46.366,11.035742,14
SHAPE04443,46.365845,11.035777,15
SHAPE04443,46.365738,11.035822,16
SHAPE04443,46.36564,11.035888,17
SHAPE04443,46.365585,11.035906,18
SHAPE04443,46.365562,11.035912,19
SHAPE04443,46.365532,11.035917,20
SHAPE04443,46.36541,11.035918,21
SHAPE04443,46.36527,11.035901,22
SHAPE04443,46.36508,11.035851,23
SHAPE04443,46.364994,11.035794,24
SHAPE04443,46.36493,11.035741,25
SHAPE04443,46.364857,11.03564,26
SHAPE04443,46.36481,11.035522,27
SHAPE04443,46.36481,11.035476,28
SHAPE04443,46.364803,11.035433,29
SHAPE04443,46.364784,11.035396,30
SHAPE04443,46.36476,11.035368,31
SHAPE04443,46.364727,11.035298,32
SHAPE04443,46.364586,11.035061,33
SHAPE04443,46.364544,11.034989,34
SHAPE04443,46.364506,11.034922,35
SHAPE04443,46.364326,11.034625,36
SHAPE04443,46.364025,11.034151,37
SHAPE04443,46.363834,11.033937,38
SHAPE04443,46.36296,11.033152,39
SHAPE04443,46.362938,11.033131,40
SHAPE04443,46.36253,11.032768,41
SHAPE04443,46.36243,11.03268,42
SHAPE04443,46.362316,11.032578,43
SHAPE04443,46.36225,11.032522,44
SHAPE04443,46.362198,11.032474,45
SHAPE04443,46.362167,11.032446,46
SHAPE04443,46.36211,11.032397,47
SHAPE04443,46.36188,11.032191,48
SHAPE04443,46.36169,11.032043,49
SHAPE04443,46.361576,11.031967,50
SHAPE04443,46.36145,11.031899,51
SHAPE04443,46.36108,11.031706,52
SHAPE04443,46.360947,11.031638,53
SHAPE04443,46.360905,11.031617,54
SHAPE04443,46.36088,11.031607,55
SHAPE04443,46.36088,11.031607,56
SHAPE04443,46.360313,11.031319,57
SHAPE04443,46.360294,11.031308,58
SHAPE04443,46.359825,11.031071,59
SHAPE04443,46.359756,11.031034,60
SHAPE04443,46.35968,11.030996,61
SHAPE04443,46.359543,11.030929,62
SHAPE04443,46.359337,11.030824,63
SHAPE04443,46.358986,11.030646,64
SHAPE04443,46.358795,11.030551,65
SHAPE04443,46.35874,11.030524,66
SHAPE04443,46.358418,11.030356,67
SHAPE04443,46.357952,11.030119,68
SHAPE04443,46.357864,11.030061,69
SHAPE04443,46.35765,11.029921,70
SHAPE04443,46.35741,11.029736,71
SHAPE04443,46.357388,11.029714,72
SHAPE04443,46.35733,11.029655,73
SHAPE04443,46.35703,11.029348,74
SHAPE04443,46.357018,11.029336,75
SHAPE04443,46.356907,11.029225,76
SHAPE04443,46.35686,11.029172,77
SHAPE04443,46.35686,11.029172,78
SHAPE04443,46.35661,11.028893,79
SHAPE04443,46.35636,11.028623,80
SHAPE04443,46.356255,11.028483,81
SHAPE04443,46.35627,11.028442,82
SHAPE04443,46.356277,11.028395,83
SHAPE04443,46.356274,11.028346,84
SHAPE04443,46.35626,11.028303,85
SHAPE04443,46.356236,11.028269,86
SHAPE04443,46.356205,11.028248,87
SHAPE04443,46.35617,11.028242,88
SHAPE04443,46.35614,11.028253,89
SHAPE04443,46.35611,11.028278,90
SHAPE04443,46.35609,11.028316,91
SHAPE04443,46.35562,11.027819,92
SHAPE04443,46.355385,11.027581,93
SHAPE04443,46.355206,11.02745,94
SHAPE04443,46.35507,11.027382,95
SHAPE04443,46.35493,11.027332,96
SHAPE04443,46.354782,11.027306,97
SHAPE04443,46.354065,11.027268,98
SHAPE04443,46.354046,11.027267,99
SHAPE04443,46.353214,11.027224,100
SHAPE04443,46.353073,11.027216,101
SHAPE04443,46.352776,11.027196,102
SHAPE04443,46.3522,11.027159,103
SHAPE04443,46.3522,11.027159,104
SHAPE04443,46.351933,11.027142,105
SHAPE04443,46.35185,11.027138,106
SHAPE04443,46.350876,11.027081,107
SHAPE04443,46.349903,11.027029,108
SHAPE04443,46.349567,11.027006,109
SHAPE04443,46.348198,11.026939,110
SHAPE04443,46.34736,11.026882,111
SHAPE04443,46.34676,11.026822,112
SHAPE04443,46.346622,11.026816,113
SHAPE04443,46.34625,11.026802,114
SHAPE04443,46.34591,11.026787,115
SHAPE04443,46.345604,11.026772,116
SHAPE04443,46.345062,11.026728,117
SHAPE04443,46.344193,11.026661,118
SHAPE04443,46.344193,11.026661,119
SHAPE04443,46.34384,11.026634,120
SHAPE04443,46.343784,11.026633,121
SHAPE04443,46.343513,11.0266,122
SHAPE04443,46.342247,11.026582,123
SHAPE04443,46.342167,11.026583,124
SHAPE04443,46.34183,11.026588,125
SHAPE04443,46.341602,11.026593,126
SHAPE04443,46.34126,11.026606,127
SHAPE04443,46.340622,11.026617,128
SHAPE04443,46.3398,11.026711,129
SHAPE04443,46.33898,11.026829,130
SHAPE04443,46.33777,11.02702,131
SHAPE04443,46.33741,11.027022,132
SHAPE04443,46.336945,11.026906,133
SHAPE04443,46.336517,11.02678,134
SHAPE04443,46.336372,11.026738,135
SHAPE04443,46.335472,11.02647,136
SHAPE04443,46.334885,11.026326,137
SHAPE04443,46.333595,11.025947,138
SHAPE04443,46.33342,11.025896,139
SHAPE04443,46.33282,11.025719,140
SHAPE04443,46.332657,11.025669,141
SHAPE04443,46.332657,11.025669,142
SHAPE04443,46.332565,11.025642,143
SHAPE04443,46.332294,11.025552,144
SHAPE04443,46.332085,11.025473,145
SHAPE04443,46.331467,11.025285,146
SHAPE04443,46.33106,11.025183,147
SHAPE04443,46.331005,11.025169,148
SHAPE04443,46.33052,11.025042,149
SHAPE04443,46.330402,11.024995,150
SHAPE04443,46.330296,11.024954,151
SHAPE04443,46.330082,11.024828,152
SHAPE04443,46.32969,11.024528,153
SHAPE04443,46.329315,11.024134,154
SHAPE04443,46.328983,11.023767,155
SHAPE04443,46.32897,11.023752,156
SHAPE04443,46.328907,11.023684,157
SHAPE04443,46.328815,11.023586,158
SHAPE04443,46.328682,11.023441,159
SHAPE04443,46.328587,11.023346,160
SHAPE04443,46.32847,11.023245,161
SHAPE04443,46.328403,11.023198,162
SHAPE04443,46.328335,11.023164,163
SHAPE04443,46.328106,11.0231,164
SHAPE04443,46.328056,11.023089,165
SHAPE04443,46.327866,11.023049,166
SHAPE04443,46.32709,11.022909,167
SHAPE04443,46.32704,11.022905,168
SHAPE04443,46.32688,11.022877,169
SHAPE04443,46.326508,11.022815,170
SHAPE04443,46.326458,11.022805,171
SHAPE04443,46.326412,11.022787,172
SHAPE04443,46.326363,11.022758,173
SHAPE04443,46.32632,11.022718,174
SHAPE04443,46.326218,11.022593,175
SHAPE04443,46.326088,11.022439,176
SHAPE04443,46.32601,11.022379,177
SHAPE04443,46.32597,11.022351,178
SHAPE04443,46.32597,11.022351,179
SHAPE04443,46.32594,11.022331,180
SHAPE04443,46.325867,11.022296,181
SHAPE04443,46.32513,11.02212,182
SHAPE04443,46.325092,11.022114,183
SHAPE04443,46.324905,11.022082,184
SHAPE04443,46.324547,11.022015,185
SHAPE04443,46.324,11.021952,186
SHAPE04443,46.3236,11.02193,187
SHAPE04443,46.322952,11.021881,188
SHAPE04443,46.322628,11.021859,189
SHAPE04443,46.322277,11.021837,190
SHAPE04443,46.32167,11.021797,191
SHAPE04443,46.321472,11.021793,192
SHAPE04443,46.321472,11.021793,193
SHAPE04443,46.32116,11.021789,194
SHAPE04443,46.321114,11.021791,195
SHAPE04443,46.32087,11.021794,196
SHAPE04443,46.320747,11.021757,197
SHAPE04443,46.32058,11.02156,198
SHAPE04443,46.3204,11.021254,199
SHAPE04443,46.320168,11.020769,200
SHAPE04443,46.319878,11.020225,201
SHAPE04443,46.31983,11.020087,202
SHAPE04443,46.31982,11.019984,203
SHAPE04443,46.319843,11.019718,204
SHAPE04443,46.319942,11.019547,205
SHAPE04443,46.320145,11.019327,206
SHAPE04443,46.320297,11.019094,207
SHAPE04443,46.320427,11.018813,208
SHAPE04443,46.320637,11.018297,209
SHAPE04443,46.32087,11.017852,210
SHAPE04443,46.32094,11.01762,211
SHAPE04443,46.32103,11.017194,212
SHAPE04443,46.32103,11.017134,213
SHAPE04443,46.321,11.017074,214
SHAPE04443,46.320946,11.017056,215
SHAPE04443,46.3209,11.017074,216
SHAPE04443,46.32087,11.017168,217
SHAPE04443,46.320847,11.017606,218
SHAPE04443,46.32079,11.017781,219
SHAPE04443,46.320744,11.017867,220
SHAPE04443,46.320503,11.018142,221
SHAPE04443,46.32033,11.018393,222
SHAPE04443,46.32013,11.018775,223
SHAPE04443,46.319977,11.018929,224
SHAPE04443,46.31954,11.0192,225
SHAPE04443,46.319454,11.019303,226
SHAPE04443,46.31941,11.019406,227
SHAPE04443,46.319336,11.019652,228
SHAPE04443,46.319336,11.01979,229
SHAPE04443,46.319347,11.01991,230
SHAPE04443,46.3195,11.020685,231
SHAPE04443,46.31951,11.020805,232
SHAPE04443,46.319477,11.02102,233
SHAPE04443,46.31938,11.021286,234
SHAPE04443,46.318928,11.021851,235
SHAPE04443,46.31858,11.022551,236
SHAPE04443,46.31773,11.024023,237
SHAPE04443,46.317654,11.024092,238
SHAPE04443,46.317593,11.024075,239
SHAPE04443,46.317562,11.023989,240
SHAPE04443,46.317574,11.023886,241
SHAPE04443,46.317772,11.023663,242
SHAPE04443,46.31796,11.023354,243
SHAPE04443,46.318043,11.023173,244
SHAPE04443,46.318275,11.022621,245
SHAPE04443,46.31835,11.022168,246
SHAPE04443,46.31836,11.021846,247
SHAPE04443,46.318413,11.021533,248
SHAPE04443,46.318733,11.02119,249
SHAPE04443,46.31883,11.021061,250
SHAPE04443,46.31885,11.020967,251
SHAPE04443,46.31886,11.020764,252
SHAPE04443,46.318844,11.020627,253
SHAPE04443,46.31879,11.020524,254
SHAPE04443,46.318424,11.020108,255
SHAPE04443,46.318256,11.019977,256
SHAPE04443,46.31813,11.019751,257
SHAPE04443,46.318165,11.019521,258
SHAPE04443,46.31835,11.019237,259
SHAPE04443,46.318386,11.019031,260
SHAPE04443,46.318375,11.018696,261
SHAPE04443,46.31838,11.018438,262
SHAPE04443,46.318512,11.01825,263
SHAPE04443,46.3187,11.018145,264
SHAPE04443,46.318943,11.018079,265
SHAPE04443,46.319084,11.017993,266
SHAPE04443,46.31916,11.017907,267
SHAPE04443,46.31922,11.017804,268
SHAPE04443,46.319298,11.017309,269
SHAPE04443,46.319378,11.017057,270
SHAPE04443,46.319675,11.016338,271
SHAPE04443,46.31992,11.015725,272
SHAPE04443,46.32005,11.015327,273
SHAPE04443,46.32017,11.014802,274
SHAPE04443,46.32028,11.014473,275
SHAPE04443,46.32028,11.014473,276
SHAPE04443,46.320293,11.014432,277
SHAPE04443,46.320385,11.014202,278
SHAPE04443,46.32044,11.014121,279
SHAPE04443,46.32049,11.014015,280
SHAPE04443,46.320522,11.013883,281
SHAPE04443,46.320526,11.013769,282
SHAPE04443,46.320503,11.013691,283
SHAPE04443,46.32044,11.013555,284
SHAPE04443,46.320362,11.013469,285
SHAPE04443,46.32027,11.013409,286
SHAPE04443,46.320236,11.013417,287
SHAPE04443,46.32007,11.013477,288
SHAPE04443,46.319893,11.013597,289
SHAPE04443,46.319744,11.013735,290
SHAPE04443,46.319572,11.013949,291
SHAPE04443,46.319412,11.01419,292
SHAPE04443,46.319252,11.01437,293
SHAPE04443,46.31911,11.014585,294
SHAPE04443,46.3189,11.014851,295
SHAPE04443,46.31875,11.015014,296
SHAPE04443,46.318363,11.015537,297
SHAPE04443,46.318214,11.015657,298
SHAPE04443,46.31753,11.016061,299
SHAPE04443,46.31707,11.016447,300
SHAPE04443,46.31694,11.016447,301
SHAPE04443,46.316837,11.016344,302
SHAPE04443,46.31648,11.015743,303
SHAPE04443,46.316387,11.015692,304
SHAPE04443,46.316265,11.015675,305
SHAPE04443,46.31616,11.015718,306
SHAPE04443,46.316063,11.015819,307
SHAPE04443,46.316006,11.01597,308
SHAPE04443,46.315987,11.016639,309
SHAPE04443,46.316013,11.017383,310
SHAPE04443,46.31605,11.017683,311
SHAPE04443,46.31605,11.01788,312
SHAPE04443,46.316,11.018069,313
SHAPE04443,46.315933,11.018198,314
SHAPE04443,46.31576,11.018395,315
SHAPE04443,46.315437,11.018673,316
SHAPE04443,46.315376,11.018819,317
SHAPE04443,46.315353,11.018905,318
SHAPE04443,46.315384,11.020213,319
SHAPE04443,46.31535,11.020368,320
SHAPE04443,46.315273,11.020471,321
SHAPE04443,46.315155,11.020479,322
SHAPE04443,46.31503,11.020393,323
SHAPE04443,46.314564,11.02,324
SHAPE04443,46.314438,11.019889,325
SHAPE04443,46.31431,11.01988,326
SHAPE04443,46.314,11.02,327
SHAPE04443,46.31387,11.020078,328
SHAPE04443,46.31375,11.020215,329
SHAPE04443,46.31365,11.020352,330
SHAPE04443,46.313614,11.020661,331
SHAPE04443,46.31362,11.021151,332
SHAPE04443,46.313595,11.021357,333
SHAPE04443,46.313538,11.021511,334
SHAPE04443,46.313442,11.02164,335
SHAPE04443,46.31314,11.021897,336
SHAPE04443,46.31296,11.022103,337
SHAPE04443,46.31277,11.022524,338
SHAPE04443,46.312714,11.022756,339
SHAPE04443,46.312695,11.02297,340
SHAPE04443,46.31269,11.023702,341
SHAPE04443,46.312653,11.023847,342
SHAPE04443,46.312622,11.023908,343
SHAPE04443,46.312542,11.023951,344
SHAPE04443,46.312424,11.023951,345
SHAPE04443,46.31196,11.023837,346
SHAPE04443,46.311653,11.023665,347
SHAPE04443,46.311462,11.023519,348
SHAPE04443,46.311184,11.023279,349
SHAPE04443,46.310677,11.022939,350
SHAPE04443,46.310596,11.022884,351
SHAPE04443,46.310417,11.022799,352
SHAPE04443,46.31024,11.022747,353
SHAPE04443,46.310184,11.022744,354
SHAPE04443,46.31015,11.022745,355
SHAPE04443,46.309975,11.022763,356
SHAPE04443,46.309975,11.022763,357
SHAPE04443,46.30988,11.022802,358
SHAPE04443,46.309837,11.022817,359
SHAPE04443,46.309658,11.022883,360
SHAPE04443,46.309193,11.023084,361
SHAPE04443,46.309128,11.023111,362
SHAPE04443,46.30878,11.023259,363
SHAPE04443,46.30875,11.023287,364
SHAPE04443,46.30868,11.023345,365
SHAPE04443,46.308647,11.023376,366
SHAPE04443,46.308483,11.023522,367
SHAPE04443,46.30839,11.023605,368
SHAPE04443,46.307896,11.024041,369
SHAPE04443,46.307697,11.024226,370
SHAPE04443,46.30716,11.024725,371
SHAPE04443,46.30716,11.024725,372
SHAPE04443,46.307117,11.024762,373
SHAPE04443,46.307037,11.024837,374
SHAPE04443,46.306828,11.025043,375
SHAPE04443,46.30591,11.025924,376
SHAPE04443,46.30588,11.025948,377
SHAPE04443,46.30569,11.026088,378
SHAPE04443,46.30537,11.026225,379
SHAPE04443,46.305138,11.026298,380
SHAPE04443,46.304832,11.026392,381
SHAPE04443,46.303703,11.026787,382
SHAPE04443,46.303272,11.026937,383
SHAPE04443,46.302742,11.027111,384
SHAPE04443,46.30258,11.027195,385
SHAPE04443,46.3024,11.027326,386
SHAPE04443,46.302208,11.027533,387
SHAPE04443,46.301945,11.02783,388
SHAPE04443,46.301853,11.027932,389
SHAPE04443,46.301807,11.027984,390
SHAPE04443,46.301807,11.027984,391
SHAPE04443,46.30172,11.028087,392
SHAPE04443,46.301247,11.028643,393
SHAPE04443,46.300797,11.029171,394
SHAPE04443,46.300667,11.029331,395
SHAPE04443,46.300514,11.029473,396
SHAPE04443,46.30035,11.02977,397
SHAPE04443,46.300312,11.029959,398
SHAPE04443,46.300056,11.03021,399
SHAPE04443,46.299896,11.030367,400
SHAPE04443,46.299774,11.030504,401
SHAPE04443,46.299515,11.030805,402
SHAPE04443,46.299347,11.030948,403
SHAPE04443,46.299183,11.031089,404
SHAPE04443,46.299107,11.031184,405
SHAPE04443,46.299107,11.031184,406
SHAPE04443,46.299088,11.03121,407
SHAPE04443,46.299023,11.031293,408
SHAPE04443,46.29891,11.03146,409
SHAPE04443,46.29869,11.031665,410
SHAPE04443,46.298447,11.031866,411
SHAPE04443,46.29821,11.032008,412
SHAPE04443,46.298008,11.032051,413
SHAPE04443,46.297844,11.032083,414
SHAPE04443,46.297813,11.032088,415
SHAPE04443,46.29773,11.032104,416
SHAPE04443,46.29719,11.032188,417
SHAPE04443,46.296963,11.032228,418
SHAPE04443,46.296894,11.032239,419
SHAPE04443,46.29642,11.032314,420
SHAPE04443,46.29642,11.032314,421
SHAPE04443,46.296265,11.03234,422
SHAPE04443,46.29612,11.032365,423
SHAPE04443,46.295887,11.032405,424
SHAPE04443,46.295795,11.03242,425
SHAPE04443,46.29573,11.032432,426
SHAPE04443,46.295578,11.032481,427
SHAPE04443,46.295418,11.032556,428
SHAPE04443,46.294838,11.033,429
SHAPE04443,46.294743,11.033072,430
SHAPE04443,46.294586,11.033193,431
SHAPE04443,46.29405,11.033603,432
SHAPE04443,46.293316,11.034183,433
SHAPE04443,46.292572,11.034773,434
SHAPE04443,46.29233,11.03496,435
SHAPE04443,46.29212,11.035095,436
SHAPE04443,46.291725,11.035248,437
SHAPE04443,46.29152,11.035299,438
SHAPE04443,46.29113,11.035313,439
SHAPE04443,46.290604,11.03528,440
SHAPE04443,46.290398,11.035316,441
SHAPE04443,46.290073,11.035426,442
SHAPE04443,46.289635,11.035681,443
SHAPE04443,46.28858,11.036341,444
SHAPE04443,46.28734,11.037143,445
SHAPE04443,46.28726,11.037193,446
SHAPE04443,46.286877,11.037427,447
SHAPE04443,46.286846,11.037443,448
SHAPE04443,46.286827,11.037456,449
SHAPE04443,46.28667,11.037548,450
SHAPE04443,46.286346,11.037761,451
SHAPE04443,46.286198,11.037857,452
SHAPE04443,46.28601,11.037688,453
SHAPE04443,46.285946,11.037651,454
SHAPE04443,46.28578,11.037554,455
SHAPE04443,46.28578,11.037554,456
SHAPE04443,46.28559,11.037439,457
SHAPE04443,46.2853,11.037268,458
SHAPE04443,46.28522,11.03722,459
SHAPE04443,46.2852,11.037208,460
SHAPE04443,46.28487,11.037022,461
SHAPE04443,46.28426,11.036681,462
SHAPE04443,46.28411,11.03663,463
SHAPE04443,46.28404,11.036637,464
SHAPE04443,46.284008,11.036649,465
SHAPE04443,46.283955,11.036667,466
SHAPE04443,46.283417,11.036906,467
SHAPE04443,46.28317,11.036952,468
SHAPE04443,46.282913,11.036968,469
SHAPE04443,46.282825,11.036965,470
SHAPE04443,46.28233,11.036945,471
SHAPE04443,46.282047,11.036934,472
SHAPE04443,46.28181,11.036918,473
SHAPE04443,46.281616,11.036873,474
SHAPE04443,46.281307,11.036752,475
SHAPE04443,46.28122,11.036716,476
SHAPE04443,46.28098,11.036619,477
SHAPE04443,46.280785,11.036564,478
SHAPE04443,46.280636,11.036551,479
SHAPE04443,46.280476,11.036587,480
SHAPE04443,46.280174,11.036676,481
SHAPE04443,46.279568,11.036859,482
SHAPE04443,46.27938,11.036915,483
SHAPE04443,46.27918,11.03695,484
SHAPE04443,46.279003,11.036966,485
SHAPE04443,46.27827,11.036971,486
SHAPE04443,46.27812,11.036972,487
SHAPE04443,46.27781,11.037026,488
SHAPE04443,46.27732,11.037146,489
SHAPE04443,46.27643,11.037349,490
SHAPE04443,46.27617,11.037392,491
SHAPE04443,46.275692,11.037505,492
SHAPE04443,46.27528,11.037514,493
SHAPE04443,46.274628,11.037404,494
SHAPE04443,46.27455,11.037394,495
SHAPE04443,46.273254,11.03713,496
SHAPE04443,46.272568,11.036902,497
SHAPE04443,46.272526,11.036901,498
SHAPE04443,46.272266,11.036897,499
SHAPE04443,46.27212,11.036887,500
SHAPE04443,46.27142,11.03686,501
SHAPE04443,46.270866,11.036826,502
SHAPE04443,46.270657,11.036813,503
SHAPE04443,46.27028,11.036766,504
SHAPE04443,46.270214,11.036757,505
SHAPE04443,46.270214,11.036757,506
SHAPE04443,46.270126,11.036744,507
SHAPE04443,46.27008,11.036737,508
SHAPE04443,46.27,11.036726,509
SHAPE04443,46.269554,11.036663,510
SHAPE04443,46.26943,11.036644,511
SHAPE04443,46.269035,11.036589,512
SHAPE04443,46.268818,11.036517,513
SHAPE04443,46.268593,11.036441,514
SHAPE04443,46.268356,11.036366,515
SHAPE04443,46.26817,11.036355,516
SHAPE04443,46.268085,11.03635,517
SHAPE04443,46.268085,11.03635,518
SHAPE04443,46.2671,11.036294,519
SHAPE04443,46.26698,11.036233,520
SHAPE04443,46.266884,11.036177,521
SHAPE04443,46.2668,11.036097,522
SHAPE04443,46.266705,11.035951,523
SHAPE04443,46.266624,11.035804,524
SHAPE04443,46.26653,11.035482,525
SHAPE04443,46.266396,11.03512,526
SHAPE04443,46.266308,11.035017,527
SHAPE04443,46.266167,11.034965,528
SHAPE04443,46.26602,11.034973,529
SHAPE04443,46.265877,11.035096,530
SHAPE04443,46.265755,11.035247,531
SHAPE04443,46.265614,11.035453,532
SHAPE04443,46.265423,11.036166,533
SHAPE04443,46.265354,11.036338,534
SHAPE04443,46.26526,11.036449,535
SHAPE04443,46.2651,11.036552,536
SHAPE04443,46.265003,11.036591,537
SHAPE04443,46.264885,11.036638,538
SHAPE04443,46.26447,11.036812,539
SHAPE04443,46.264023,11.03697,540
SHAPE04443,46.263893,11.037016,541
SHAPE04443,46.26362,11.037059,542
SHAPE04443,46.26321,11.037093,543
SHAPE04443,46.263058,11.037027,544
SHAPE04443,46.2629,11.036867,545
SHAPE04443,46.262794,11.036658,546
SHAPE04443,46.262737,11.036444,547
SHAPE04443,46.262497,11.035625,548
SHAPE04443,46.262432,11.035024,549
SHAPE04443,46.262398,11.034609,550
SHAPE04443,46.26236,11.034084,551
SHAPE04443,46.26236,11.033948,552
SHAPE04443,46.262367,11.033762,553
SHAPE04443,46.262486,11.033179,554
SHAPE04443,46.262493,11.032965,555
SHAPE04443,46.26247,11.032784,556
SHAPE04443,46.262363,11.032287,557
SHAPE04443,46.26229,11.032063,558
SHAPE04443,46.262173,11.031377,559
SHAPE04443,46.262077,11.030716,560
SHAPE04443,46.262054,11.029514,561
SHAPE04443,46.262016,11.029394,562
SHAPE04443,46.26192,11.029291,563
SHAPE04443,46.26181,11.029248,564
SHAPE04443,46.261692,11.029274,565
SHAPE04443,46.261578,11.029343,566
SHAPE04443,46.261482,11.02948,567
SHAPE04443,46.261395,11.029686,568
SHAPE04443,46.260895,11.030604,569
SHAPE04443,46.2607,11.03112,570
SHAPE04443,46.260563,11.031377,571
SHAPE04443,46.26042,11.03166,572
SHAPE04443,46.26022,11.032132,573
SHAPE04443,46.260067,11.032347,574
SHAPE04443,46.25993,11.032475,575
SHAPE04443,46.259785,11.032554,576
SHAPE04443,46.25959,11.032613,577
SHAPE04443,46.258812,11.032844,578
SHAPE04443,46.258812,11.032844,579
SHAPE04443,46.25845,11.03295,580
SHAPE04443,46.258408,11.032979,581
SHAPE04443,46.258343,11.033051,582
SHAPE04443,46.25817,11.032847,583
SHAPE04443,46.25812,11.032724,584
SHAPE04443,46.258076,11.032616,585
SHAPE04443,46.257786,11.032023,586
SHAPE04443,46.257732,11.031869,587
SHAPE04443,46.25768,11.031128,588
SHAPE04443,46.25767,11.031019,589
SHAPE04443,46.2576,11.03029,590
SHAPE04443,46.2576,11.02974,591
SHAPE04443,46.257633,11.02947,592
SHAPE04443,46.257732,11.029128,593
SHAPE04443,46.257874,11.028798,594
SHAPE04443,46.25818,11.028163,595
SHAPE04443,46.25828,11.027627,596
SHAPE04443,46.25834,11.027455,597
SHAPE04443,46.2585,11.027198,598
SHAPE04443,46.258575,11.027043,599
SHAPE04443,46.258835,11.026278,600
SHAPE04443,46.258858,11.026133,601
SHAPE04443,46.258858,11.025987,602
SHAPE04443,46.258835,11.025849,603
SHAPE04443,46.25876,11.025718,604
SHAPE04443,46.258698,11.025663,605
SHAPE04443,46.25861,11.025646,606
SHAPE04443,46.25854,11.025647,607
SHAPE04443,46.258064,11.02566,608
SHAPE04443,46.257896,11.025616,609
SHAPE04443,46.257423,11.025384,610
SHAPE04443,46.257362,11.02539,611
SHAPE04443,46.2572,11.025406,612
SHAPE04443,46.256977,11.025466,613
SHAPE04443,46.256798,11.025569,614
SHAPE04443,46.25654,11.025727,615
SHAPE04443,46.256317,11.025861,616
SHAPE04443,46.256012,11.026084,617
SHAPE04443,46.255394,11.026479,618
SHAPE04443,46.254852,11.026882,619
SHAPE04443,46.254604,11.02714,620
SHAPE04443,46.254414,11.02738,621
SHAPE04443,46.2543,11.027533,622
SHAPE04443,46.254154,11.027875,623
SHAPE04443,46.25398,11.028275,624
SHAPE04443,46.253857,11.028582,625
SHAPE04443,46.25373,11.028768,626
SHAPE04443,46.253582,11.028913,627
SHAPE04443,46.25337,11.029034,628
SHAPE04443,46.253162,11.029097,629
SHAPE04443,46.252937,11.029105,630
SHAPE04443,46.252686,11.029028,631
SHAPE04443,46.25251,11.028899,632
SHAPE04443,46.252342,11.028736,633
SHAPE04443,46.2522,11.028513,634
SHAPE04443,46.252094,11.028316,635
SHAPE04443,46.252026,11.02812,636
SHAPE04443,46.251984,11.028008,637
SHAPE04443,46.25188,11.027626,638
SHAPE04443,46.251736,11.027306,639
SHAPE04443,46.25157,11.027045,640
SHAPE04443,46.251095,11.026284,641
SHAPE04443,46.250957,11.026137,642
SHAPE04443,46.250896,11.02611,643
SHAPE04443,46.250782,11.026055,644
SHAPE04443,46.25065,11.026027,645
SHAPE04443,46.250465,11.02599,646
SHAPE04443,46.250298,11.025944,647
SHAPE04443,46.250164,11.025926,648
SHAPE04443,46.250114,11.025919,649
SHAPE04443,46.250114,11.025919,650
SHAPE04443,46.24969,11.025856,651
SHAPE04443,46.24937,11.025756,652
SHAPE04443,46.249096,11.025567,653
SHAPE04443,46.248985,11.025482,654
SHAPE04443,46.24882,11.025387,655
SHAPE04443,46.248405,11.025182,656
SHAPE04443,46.248203,11.025121,657
SHAPE04443,46.24797,11.025021,658
SHAPE04443,46.24787,11.02493,659
SHAPE04443,46.247787,11.02481,660
SHAPE04443,46.24771,11.024632,661
SHAPE04443,46.247665,11.024506,662
SHAPE04443,46.247623,11.024399,663
SHAPE04443,46.247543,11.024589,664
SHAPE04443,46.24752,11.024587,665
SHAPE04443,46.24752,11.024587,666
SHAPE04443,46.247543,11.024589,667
SHAPE04443,46.247623,11.024399,668
SHAPE04443,46.247665,11.024506,669
SHAPE04443,46.24771,11.024632,670
SHAPE04443,46.247787,11.02481,671
SHAPE04443,46.24787,11.02493,672
SHAPE04443,46.24797,11.025021,673
SHAPE04443,46.248203,11.025121,674
SHAPE04443,46.248405,11.025182,675
SHAPE04443,46.24882,11.025387,676
SHAPE04443,46.248985,11.025482,677
SHAPE04443,46.249096,11.025567,678
SHAPE04443,46.24937,11.025756,679
SHAPE04443,46.24969,11.025856,680
SHAPE04443,46.250114,11.025919,681
SHAPE04443,46.250114,11.025919,682
SHAPE04443,46.250164,11.025926,683
SHAPE04443,46.250298,11.025944,684
SHAPE04443,46.250465,11.02599,685
SHAPE04443,46.25065,11.026027,686
SHAPE04443,46.250782,11.026055,687
SHAPE04443,46.250896,11.02611,688
SHAPE04443,46.250957,11.026137,689
SHAPE04443,46.251095,11.026284,690
SHAPE04443,46.25157,11.027045,691
SHAPE04443,46.251736,11.027306,692
SHAPE04443,46.25188,11.027626,693
SHAPE04443,46.251984,11.028008,694
SHAPE04443,46.252026,11.02812,695
SHAPE04443,46.252094,11.028316,696
SHAPE04443,46.2522,11.028513,697
SHAPE04443,46.252342,11.028736,698
SHAPE04443,46.25251,11.028899,699
SHAPE04443,46.252686,11.029028,700
SHAPE04443,46.252937,11.029105,701
SHAPE04443,46.253162,11.029097,702
SHAPE04443,46.25337,11.029034,703
SHAPE04443,46.253582,11.028913,704
SHAPE04443,46.25373,11.028768,705
SHAPE04443,46.253857,11.028582,706
SHAPE04443,46.25398,11.028275,707
SHAPE04443,46.254154,11.027875,708
SHAPE04443,46.2543,11.027533,709
SHAPE04443,46.254414,11.02738,710
SHAPE04443,46.254604,11.02714,711
SHAPE04443,46.254852,11.026882,712
SHAPE04443,46.255394,11.026479,713
SHAPE04443,46.256012,11.026084,714
SHAPE04443,46.256317,11.025861,715
SHAPE04443,46.25654,11.025727,716
SHAPE04443,46.256798,11.025569,717
SHAPE04443,46.256977,11.025466,718
SHAPE04443,46.2572,11.025406,719
SHAPE04443,46.257362,11.02539,720
SHAPE04443,46.257423,11.025384,721
SHAPE04443,46.257896,11.025616,722
SHAPE04443,46.258064,11.02566,723
SHAPE04443,46.25854,11.025647,724
SHAPE04443,46.25861,11.025646,725
SHAPE04443,46.258698,11.025663,726
SHAPE04443,46.25876,11.025718,727
SHAPE04443,46.258835,11.025849,728
SHAPE04443,46.258858,11.025987,729
SHAPE04443,46.258858,11.026133,730
SHAPE04443,46.258835,11.026278,731
SHAPE04443,46.258575,11.027043,732
SHAPE04443,46.2585,11.027198,733
SHAPE04443,46.25834,11.027455,734
SHAPE04443,46.25828,11.027627,735
SHAPE04443,46.25818,11.028163,736
SHAPE04443,46.257874,11.028798,737
SHAPE04443,46.257732,11.029128,738
SHAPE04443,46.257633,11.02947,739
SHAPE04443,46.2576,11.02974,740
SHAPE04443,46.2576,11.03029,741
SHAPE04443,46.25767,11.031019,742
SHAPE04443,46.25768,11.031128,743
SHAPE04443,46.257732,11.031869,744
SHAPE04443,46.257786,11.032023,745
SHAPE04443,46.258076,11.032616,746
SHAPE04443,46.25812,11.032724,747
SHAPE04443,46.25817,11.032847,748
SHAPE04443,46.258343,11.033051,749
SHAPE04443,46.258255,11.033242,750
SHAPE04443,46.25817,11.033474,751
SHAPE04443,46.258144,11.033573,752
SHAPE04443,46.258087,11.0338,753
SHAPE04443,46.257854,11.034606,754
SHAPE04443,46.257664,11.035192,755
SHAPE04443,46.257725,11.035107,756
SHAPE04443,46.257885,11.034744,757
SHAPE04443,46.258,11.034563,758
SHAPE04443,46.258022,11.034511,759
SHAPE04443,46.258022,11.034511,760
SHAPE04443,46.258,11.034563,761
SHAPE04443,46.257885,11.034744,762
SHAPE04443,46.257725,11.035107,763
SHAPE04443,46.257664,11.035192,764
SHAPE04443,46.257595,11.035373,765
SHAPE04443,46.257553,11.035512,766
SHAPE04443,46.257504,11.035677,767
SHAPE04443,46.257378,11.036093,768
SHAPE04443,46.257256,11.036351,769
SHAPE04443,46.25702,11.036839,770
SHAPE04443,46.256985,11.036892,771
SHAPE04443,46.25672,11.037371,772
SHAPE04443,46.256653,11.037577,773
SHAPE04443,46.256626,11.03774,774
SHAPE04443,46.25665,11.037955,775
SHAPE04443,46.256657,11.038065,776
SHAPE04443,46.25679,11.039498,777
SHAPE04443,46.256798,11.039563,778
SHAPE04443,46.25687,11.040675,779
SHAPE04443,46.256927,11.041029,780
SHAPE04443,46.256985,11.041364,781
SHAPE04443,46.257053,11.041739,782
SHAPE04443,46.2571,11.04209,783
SHAPE04443,46.257114,11.04222,784
SHAPE04443,46.257095,11.043225,785
SHAPE04443,46.257095,11.043538,786
SHAPE04443,46.257095,11.044237,787
SHAPE04443,46.257114,11.044503,788
SHAPE04443,46.25717,11.044769,789
SHAPE04443,46.257534,11.04543,790
SHAPE04443,46.25783,11.045919,791
SHAPE04443,46.25797,11.046203,792
SHAPE04443,46.258,11.04634,793
SHAPE04443,46.258,11.046512,794
SHAPE04443,46.257957,11.046631,795
SHAPE04443,46.258217,11.046642,796
SHAPE04443,46.2583,11.04664,797
SHAPE04443,46.258224,11.046559,798
SHAPE04443,46.25812,11.046453,799
SHAPE04443,46.25812,11.046453,800
SHAPE04443,46.258114,11.046444,801
SHAPE04443,46.25797,11.046203,802
SHAPE04443,46.258,11.04634,803
SHAPE04443,46.258,11.046512,804
SHAPE04443,46.257957,11.046631,805
SHAPE04443,46.257843,11.046741,806
SHAPE04443,46.257744,11.046769,807
SHAPE04443,46.25771,11.046764,808
SHAPE04443,46.256794,11.046654,809
SHAPE04443,46.256615,11.046633,810
SHAPE04443,46.255974,11.046556,811
SHAPE04443,46.2553,11.046463,812
SHAPE04443,46.25506,11.046463,813
SHAPE04443,46.25453,11.046533,814
SHAPE04443,46.254433,11.046545,815
SHAPE04443,46.25404,11.04659,816
SHAPE04443,46.2538,11.046598,817
SHAPE04443,46.253616,11.046573,818
SHAPE04443,46.253468,11.046537,819
SHAPE04443,46.253155,11.046409,820
SHAPE04443,46.252514,11.046082,821
SHAPE04443,46.252384,11.046001,822
SHAPE04443,46.252308,11.045973,823
SHAPE04443,46.25222,11.045933,824
SHAPE04443,46.252064,11.045929,825
SHAPE04443,46.25194,11.045948,826
SHAPE04443,46.251667,11.046086,827
SHAPE04443,46.25156,11.04612,828
SHAPE04443,46.251453,11.046099,829
SHAPE04443,46.251354,11.04601,830
SHAPE04443,46.251293,11.045884,831
SHAPE04443,46.251266,11.045734,832
SHAPE04443,46.251286,11.045569,833
SHAPE04443,46.251484,11.045037,834
SHAPE04443,46.251625,11.04449,835
SHAPE04443,46.251816,11.043909,836
SHAPE04443,46.252094,11.043402,837
SHAPE04443,46.252117,11.043282,838
SHAPE04443,46.252094,11.043119,839
SHAPE04443,46.25203,11.042982,840
SHAPE04443,46.25187,11.042921,841
SHAPE04443,46.251774,11.042947,842
SHAPE04443,46.251472,11.043139,843
SHAPE04443,46.251038,11.043655,844
SHAPE04443,46.250534,11.0444,845
SHAPE04443,46.250397,11.044538,846
SHAPE04451,45.936718,11.27539,1
SHAPE04451,45.937233,11.275482,2
SHAPE04451,45.937325,11.27485,3
SHAPE04451,45.937332,11.274779,4
SHAPE04451,45.937428,11.274853,5
SHAPE04451,45.937534,11.274895,6
SHAPE04451,45.93762,11.274917,7
SHAPE04451,45.937687,11.274936,8
SHAPE04451,45.93791,11.274959,9
SHAPE04451,45.938087,11.274968,10
SHAPE04451,45.93823,11.274959,11
SHAPE04451,45.93847,11.274914,12
SHAPE04451,45.938694,11.274873,13
SHAPE04451,45.93878,11.274833,14
SHAPE04451,45.93887,11.274754,15
SHAPE04451,45.93895,11.274647,16
SHAPE04451,45.939014,11.274553,17
SHAPE04451,45.939053,11.274494,18
SHAPE04451,45.939137,11.274365,19
SHAPE04451,45.939217,11.274217,20
SHAPE04451,45.939354,11.27387,21
SHAPE04451,45.939354,11.27387,22
SHAPE04451,45.939476,11.273558,23
SHAPE04451,45.939594,11.273268,24
SHAPE04451,45.939617,11.273254,25
SHAPE04451,45.93964,11.273253,26
SHAPE04451,45.939682,11.273173,27
SHAPE04451,45.939735,11.273106,28
SHAPE04451,45.940056,11.272893,29
SHAPE04451,45.94026,11.272735,30
SHAPE04451,45.940563,11.27239,31
SHAPE04451,45.9408,11.272058,32
SHAPE04451,45.940884,11.271864,33
SHAPE04451,45.940918,11.271704,34
SHAPE04451,45.941006,11.271314,35
SHAPE04451,45.941048,11.271041,36
SHAPE04451,45.941025,11.27089,37
SHAPE04451,45.940994,11.270755,38
SHAPE04451,45.9408,11.269979,39
SHAPE04451,45.940723,11.269663,40
SHAPE04451,45.940723,11.269663,41
SHAPE04451,45.940674,11.269467,42
SHAPE04451,45.940643,11.269326,43
SHAPE04451,45.940605,11.269132,44
SHAPE04451,45.940586,11.269017,45
SHAPE04451,45.940605,11.268929,46
SHAPE04451,45.940628,11.268857,47
SHAPE04451,45.940643,11.268829,48
SHAPE04451,45.940655,11.268795,49
SHAPE04451,45.940662,11.268757,50
SHAPE04451,45.94066,11.268718,51
SHAPE04451,45.940647,11.268681,52
SHAPE04451,45.94063,11.26865,53
SHAPE04451,45.94061,11.268627,54
SHAPE04451,45.940594,11.268619,55
SHAPE04451,45.940575,11.268614,56
SHAPE04451,45.94056,11.268613,57
SHAPE04451,45.940533,11.268621,58
SHAPE04451,45.940506,11.268641,59
SHAPE04451,45.940487,11.268669,60
SHAPE04451,45.940475,11.268698,61
SHAPE04451,45.940468,11.26873,62
SHAPE04451,45.940468,11.268763,63
SHAPE04451,45.94047,11.268785,64
SHAPE04451,45.940388,11.26878,65
SHAPE04451,45.940002,11.268745,66
SHAPE04451,45.94004,11.268656,67
SHAPE04451,45.94004,11.268656,68
SHAPE04451,45.940002,11.268745,69
SHAPE04451,45.940388,11.26878,70
SHAPE04451,45.94047,11.268785,71
SHAPE04451,45.940483,11.268826,72
SHAPE04451,45.9405,11.268854,73
SHAPE04451,45.94052,11.268874,74
SHAPE04451,45.940544,11.268887,75
SHAPE04451,45.940575,11.268889,76
SHAPE04451,45.9406,11.268879,77
SHAPE04451,45.940628,11.268857,78
SHAPE04451,45.940643,11.268829,79
SHAPE04451,45.940655,11.268795,80
SHAPE04451,45.940716,11.268534,81
SHAPE04451,45.94075,11.268373,82
SHAPE04451,45.940887,11.267696,83
SHAPE04451,45.94102,11.267226,84
SHAPE04451,45.941166,11.266872,85
SHAPE04451,45.941338,11.266631,86
SHAPE04451,45.941597,11.266378,87
SHAPE04451,45.942005,11.266039,88
SHAPE04451,45.942265,11.26583,89
SHAPE04451,45.942314,11.265734,90
SHAPE04451,45.942596,11.265176,91
SHAPE04451,45.94263,11.265101,92
SHAPE04451,45.94265,11.265062,93
SHAPE04451,45.94267,11.265017,94
SHAPE04451,45.94267,11.265017,95
SHAPE04451,45.94303,11.264284,96
SHAPE04451,45.943268,11.264068,97
SHAPE04451,45.943474,11.263917,98
SHAPE04451,45.943684,11.263816,99
SHAPE04451,45.944023,11.263808,100
SHAPE04451,45.944324,11.263929,101
SHAPE04451,45.94522,11.264318,102
SHAPE04451,45.9453,11.264353,103
SHAPE04451,45.945538,11.264455,104
SHAPE04451,45.94558,11.264473,105
SHAPE04451,45.945705,11.264481,106
SHAPE04451,45.946697,11.264538,107
SHAPE04451,45.94715,11.264463,108
SHAPE04451,45.948128,11.264181,109
SHAPE04451,45.94826,11.264161,110
SHAPE04451,45.94845,11.264232,111
SHAPE04451,45.94883,11.264443,112
SHAPE04451,45.948895,11.264448,113
SHAPE04451,45.949043,11.264359,114
SHAPE04451,45.949677,11.263806,115
SHAPE04451,45.949924,11.263589,116
SHAPE04451,45.950256,11.263286,117
SHAPE04451,45.950405,11.263149,118
SHAPE04451,45.950405,11.263149,119
SHAPE04451,45.95056,11.263009,120
SHAPE04451,45.9508,11.262777,121
SHAPE04451,45.95092,11.262656,122
SHAPE04451,45.951023,11.262446,123
SHAPE04451,45.951057,11.262196,124
SHAPE04451,45.951042,11.262026,125
SHAPE04451,45.951035,11.262002,126
SHAPE04451,45.950855,11.261442,127
SHAPE04451,45.950806,11.261336,128
SHAPE04451,45.95071,11.261138,129
SHAPE04451,45.950603,11.261031,130
SHAPE04451,45.950546,11.260973,131
SHAPE04451,45.95041,11.260853,132
SHAPE04451,45.95018,11.260688,133
SHAPE04451,45.94999,11.260489,134
SHAPE04451,45.94995,11.260421,135
SHAPE04451,45.949875,11.260291,136
SHAPE04451,45.949795,11.259972,137
SHAPE04451,45.949768,11.259716,138
SHAPE04451,45.949722,11.259345,139
SHAPE04451,45.949684,11.259024,140
SHAPE04451,45.949627,11.258754,141
SHAPE04451,45.949574,11.258651,142
SHAPE04451,45.949574,11.258651,143
SHAPE04451,45.949505,11.258522,144
SHAPE04451,45.94944,11.258408,145
SHAPE04451,45.948845,11.25738,146
SHAPE04451,45.9487,11.257183,147
SHAPE04451,45.94856,11.257127,148
SHAPE04451,45.948376,11.257094,149
SHAPE04451,45.94817,11.257124,150
SHAPE04451,45.94777,11.257133,151
SHAPE04451,45.947594,11.257153,152
SHAPE04451,45.947563,11.257156,153
SHAPE04451,45.947422,11.257141,154
SHAPE04451,45.947254,11.25705,155
SHAPE04451,45.94709,11.256838,156
SHAPE04451,45.94686,11.256133,157
SHAPE04451,45.946793,11.255897,158
SHAPE04451,45.946777,11.255607,159
SHAPE04451,45.946835,11.25532,160
SHAPE04451,45.94696,11.25513,161
SHAPE04451,45.94697,11.255116,162
SHAPE04451,45.94707,11.254945,163
SHAPE04451,45.94712,11.254799,164
SHAPE04451,45.947186,11.254602,165
SHAPE04451,45.94734,11.253284,166
SHAPE04451,45.94741,11.252757,167
SHAPE04451,45.94741,11.252474,168
SHAPE04451,45.94741,11.252276,169
SHAPE04451,45.947327,11.251415,170
SHAPE04451,45.94726,11.250895,171
SHAPE04451,45.947243,11.250755,172
SHAPE04451,45.947243,11.250755,173
SHAPE04451,45.947216,11.25062,174
SHAPE04451,45.947205,11.250567,175
SHAPE04451,45.947193,11.250525,176
SHAPE04451,45.947178,11.250444,177
SHAPE04451,45.947136,11.25027,178
SHAPE04451,45.94703,11.250079,179
SHAPE04451,45.946922,11.249971,180
SHAPE04451,45.946747,11.249848,181
SHAPE04451,45.946297,11.249645,182
SHAPE04451,45.94601,11.24952,183
SHAPE04451,45.94587,11.249396,184
SHAPE04451,45.945766,11.24923,185
SHAPE04451,45.9457,11.249018,186
SHAPE04451,45.945644,11.248814,187
SHAPE04451,45.945595,11.248719,188
SHAPE04451,45.945553,11.248669,189
SHAPE04451,45.945496,11.248621,190
SHAPE04451,45.94536,11.248574,191
SHAPE04451,45.94513,11.248518,192
SHAPE04451,45.945057,11.248497,193
SHAPE04451,45.945015,11.248464,194
SHAPE04451,45.94488,11.248448,195
SHAPE04451,45.944767,11.248416,196
SHAPE04451,45.944626,11.248393,197
SHAPE04451,45.94443,11.248402,198
SHAPE04451,45.944283,11.248478,199
SHAPE04451,45.944126,11.248578,200
SHAPE04451,45.944016,11.24862,201
SHAPE04451,45.944016,11.24862,202
SHAPE04451,45.94385,11.248683,203
SHAPE04451,45.943474,11.248725,204
SHAPE04451,45.943264,11.248758,205
SHAPE04451,45.943073,11.248816,206
SHAPE04451,45.942867,11.24894,207
SHAPE04451,45.942772,11.249019,208
SHAPE04451,45.942673,11.249099,209
SHAPE04451,45.942516,11.249228,210
SHAPE04451,45.94224,11.249575,211
SHAPE04451,45.942005,11.249895,212
SHAPE04451,45.941616,11.250516,213
SHAPE04451,45.941467,11.250754,214
SHAPE04451,45.941326,11.250859,215
SHAPE04451,45.94118,11.250967,216
SHAPE04451,45.94101,11.251145,217
SHAPE04451,45.940895,11.251355,218
SHAPE04451,45.94103,11.251472,219
SHAPE04451,45.94103,11.251472,220
SHAPE04451,45.940895,11.251355,221
SHAPE04451,45.94083,11.251543,222
SHAPE04451,45.94079,11.251693,223
SHAPE04451,45.940678,11.25214,224
SHAPE04451,45.94055,11.252441,225
SHAPE04451,45.94032,11.252897,226
SHAPE04451,45.94022,11.253121,227
SHAPE04451,45.940163,11.253341,228
SHAPE04451,45.940132,11.253751,229
SHAPE04451,45.94009,11.253909,230
SHAPE04451,45.940056,11.253997,231
SHAPE04451,45.94001,11.254063,232
SHAPE04451,45.939816,11.254232,233
SHAPE04451,45.939335,11.254342,234
SHAPE04451,45.939156,11.254439,235
SHAPE04451,45.9385,11.254918,236
SHAPE04451,45.93832,11.255066,237
SHAPE04451,45.93815,11.255338,238
SHAPE04451,45.93811,11.255335,239
SHAPE04451,45.93803,11.255321,240
SHAPE04451,45.937977,11.255307,241
SHAPE04451,45.937584,11.255228,242
SHAPE04451,45.93727,11.255235,243
SHAPE04451,45.937157,11.25525,244
SHAPE04451,45.937157,11.25525,245
SHAPE04451,45.936947,11.255279,246
SHAPE04451,45.93556,11.255842,247
SHAPE04451,45.935444,11.255882,248
SHAPE04451,45.935303,11.255897,249
SHAPE04451,45.935158,11.255832,250
SHAPE04451,45.934826,11.255482,251
SHAPE04451,45.93462,11.255336,252
SHAPE04451,45.934525,11.255345,253
SHAPE04451,45.934425,11.255398,254
SHAPE04451,45.93419,11.255621,255
SHAPE04451,45.933952,11.25591,256
SHAPE04451,45.933952,11.25591,257
SHAPE04451,45.933678,11.256246,258
SHAPE04451,45.93365,11.256269,259
SHAPE04451,45.9336,11.256313,260
SHAPE04451,45.933334,11.256511,261
SHAPE04451,45.933044,11.256608,262
SHAPE04451,45.93263,11.256665,263
SHAPE04451,45.93165,11.256727,264
SHAPE04451,45.931454,11.25661,265
SHAPE04451,45.931335,11.256466,266
SHAPE04451,45.931263,11.256303,267
SHAPE04451,45.93122,11.256036,268
SHAPE04451,45.93118,11.255358,269
SHAPE04451,45.93101,11.252956,270
SHAPE04451,45.93098,11.252027,271
SHAPE04451,45.931053,11.251492,272
SHAPE04451,45.93133,11.25074,273
SHAPE04451,45.931393,11.250471,274
SHAPE04451,45.93138,11.250348,275
SHAPE04451,45.9313,11.250248,276
SHAPE04451,45.931187,11.250237,277
SHAPE04451,45.931095,11.250324,278
SHAPE04451,45.931026,11.250463,279
SHAPE04451,45.93097,11.250622,280
SHAPE04451,45.93097,11.250622,281
SHAPE04451,45.930534,11.251802,282
SHAPE04451,45.93029,11.252369,283
SHAPE04451,45.92942,11.253837,284
SHAPE04451,45.929356,11.254045,285
SHAPE04451,45.92925,11.25467,286
SHAPE04451,45.92922,11.25478,287
SHAPE04451,45.92917,11.25489,288
SHAPE04451,45.92871,11.255528,289
SHAPE04451,45.92866,11.25561,290
SHAPE04451,45.92862,11.255734,291
SHAPE04451,45.92843,11.256425,292
SHAPE04451,45.92843,11.256425,293
SHAPE04451,45.928383,11.256587,294
SHAPE04451,45.92834,11.256723,295
SHAPE04451,45.9283,11.256794,296
SHAPE04451,45.92821,11.256812,297
SHAPE04451,45.928143,11.256765,298
SHAPE04451,45.92811,11.256655,299
SHAPE04451,45.928097,11.256568,300
SHAPE04451,45.928097,11.255992,301
SHAPE04451,45.928104,11.255468,302
SHAPE04451,45.92811,11.254601,303
SHAPE04451,45.92812,11.254327,304
SHAPE04451,45.92814,11.254086,305
SHAPE04451,45.92819,11.253786,306
SHAPE04451,45.928253,11.253486,307
SHAPE04451,45.928253,11.253486,308
SHAPE04451,45.92827,11.253406,309
SHAPE04451,45.928318,11.253205,310
SHAPE04451,45.928383,11.252966,311
SHAPE04451,45.92852,11.25246,312
SHAPE04451,45.928757,11.251574,313
SHAPE04451,45.92883,11.251378,314
SHAPE04451,45.928932,11.251185,315
SHAPE04451,45.929165,11.250894,316
SHAPE04451,45.92944,11.250525,317
SHAPE04451,45.929535,11.250195,318
SHAPE04451,45.929565,11.249962,319
SHAPE04451,45.92957,11.249888,320
SHAPE04451,45.929596,11.249513,321
SHAPE04451,45.929604,11.249462,322
SHAPE04451,45.929604,11.249462,323
SHAPE04451,45.92967,11.249091,324
SHAPE04451,45.929825,11.248667,325
SHAPE04451,45.929955,11.248293,326
SHAPE04451,45.930218,11.247452,327
SHAPE04451,45.930553,11.246715,328
SHAPE04451,45.930824,11.246079,329
SHAPE04451,45.930836,11.246063,330
SHAPE04451,45.931114,11.245601,331
SHAPE04451,45.93131,11.245016,332
SHAPE04451,45.931335,11.245009,333
SHAPE04451,45.931362,11.244986,334
SHAPE04451,45.9314,11.24493,335
SHAPE04451,45.93141,11.244905,336
SHAPE04451,45.93145,11.244809,337
SHAPE04451,45.93145,11.244809,338
SHAPE04451,45.93155,11.244575,339
SHAPE04451,45.931587,11.244502,340
SHAPE04451,45.931686,11.244358,341
SHAPE04451,45.931812,11.244201,342
SHAPE04451,45.932194,11.243725,343
SHAPE04451,45.932575,11.243279,344
SHAPE04451,45.93267,11.243183,345
SHAPE04451,45.93307,11.242783,346
SHAPE04451,45.933155,11.242672,347
SHAPE04451,45.93365,11.241925,348
SHAPE04451,45.933693,11.241876,349
SHAPE04451,45.93377,11.241801,350
SHAPE04451,45.93385,11.241736,351
SHAPE04451,45.934105,11.241527,352
SHAPE04451,45.934177,11.241466,353
SHAPE04451,45.934246,11.241389,354
SHAPE04451,45.934303,11.241302,355
SHAPE04451,45.934353,11.241189,356
SHAPE04451,45.934402,11.241028,357
SHAPE04451,45.93446,11.240818,358
SHAPE04451,45.93451,11.240669,359
SHAPE04451,45.93457,11.240514,360
SHAPE04451,45.93467,11.240317,361
SHAPE04451,45.93485,11.240023,362
SHAPE04451,45.935116,11.239644,363
SHAPE04451,45.936146,11.238219,364
SHAPE04451,45.93628,11.238008,365
SHAPE04451,45.93637,11.237823,366
SHAPE04451,45.936615,11.237049,367
SHAPE04451,45.936646,11.23688,368
SHAPE04451,45.93665,11.236748,369
SHAPE04451,45.936554,11.23584,370
SHAPE04451,45.936546,11.235615,371
SHAPE04451,45.936535,11.235092,372
SHAPE04451,45.936535,11.234261,373
SHAPE04451,45.93652,11.234092,374
SHAPE04451,45.936485,11.23394,375
SHAPE04451,45.936443,11.233807,376
SHAPE04451,45.936333,11.233502,377
SHAPE04451,45.936127,11.232971,378
SHAPE04451,45.936005,11.232679,379
SHAPE04451,45.9359,11.232511,380
SHAPE04451,45.935646,11.232165,381
SHAPE04451,45.935337,11.231763,382
SHAPE04451,45.93489,11.231169,383
SHAPE04451,45.93478,11.231038,384
SHAPE04451,45.934677,11.230949,385
SHAPE04451,45.934586,11.230902,386
SHAPE04451,45.9345,11.230884,387
SHAPE04451,45.934235,11.23083,388
SHAPE04451,45.93412,11.230766,389
SHAPE04451,45.93403,11.230683,390
SHAPE04451,45.93396,11.230586,391
SHAPE04451,45.93391,11.230483,392
SHAPE04451,45.93387,11.230358,393
SHAPE04451,45.933853,11.230274,394
SHAPE04451,45.93385,11.230184,395
SHAPE04451,45.933857,11.230033,396
SHAPE04451,45.93389,11.229852,397
SHAPE04451,45.93399,11.229403,398
SHAPE04451,45.934063,11.229046,399
SHAPE04451,45.934063,11.229046,400
SHAPE04451,45.934177,11.228495,401
SHAPE04451,45.934223,11.228316,402
SHAPE04451,45.93426,11.228208,403
SHAPE04451,45.934307,11.228139,404
SHAPE04451,45.934357,11.228095,405
SHAPE04451,45.93451,11.227954,406
SHAPE04451,45.934563,11.227905,407
SHAPE04451,45.934635,11.22784,408
SHAPE04451,45.93475,11.227735,409
SHAPE04451,45.934807,11.227669,410
SHAPE04451,45.934853,11.227591,411
SHAPE04451,45.934875,11.227549,412
SHAPE04451,45.934948,11.22724,413
SHAPE04451,45.935047,11.226758,414
SHAPE04451,45.934616,11.226637,415
SHAPE04451,45.934532,11.226608,416
SHAPE04451,45.934456,11.226583,417
SHAPE04451,45.934456,11.226583,418
SHAPE04451,45.934402,11.226566,419
SHAPE04451,45.93435,11.226548,420
SHAPE04451,45.93427,11.226522,421
SHAPE04451,45.93422,11.226493,422
SHAPE04451,45.934193,11.226477,423
SHAPE04451,45.9341,11.226418,424
SHAPE04451,45.934044,11.22638,425
SHAPE04451,45.93391,11.226309,426
SHAPE04451,45.933735,11.226239,427
SHAPE04451,45.933514,11.226156,428
SHAPE04451,45.93334,11.226103,429
SHAPE04451,45.93326,11.226045,430
SHAPE04451,45.9332,11.225958,431
SHAPE04451,45.933136,11.225822,432
SHAPE04451,45.93312,11.22577,433
SHAPE04451,45.932945,11.225178,434
SHAPE04451,45.932873,11.225074,435
SHAPE04451,45.932743,11.224994,436
SHAPE04451,45.93259,11.224936,437
SHAPE04451,45.932278,11.2248,438
SHAPE04451,45.9322,11.224784,439
SHAPE04451,45.932137,11.224795,440
SHAPE04451,45.93207,11.224889,441
SHAPE04451,45.932026,11.22519,442
SHAPE04451,45.932003,11.225475,443
SHAPE04451,45.931984,11.225595,444
SHAPE04451,45.93196,11.22574,445
SHAPE04451,45.931942,11.225871,446
SHAPE04451,45.931877,11.225999,447
SHAPE04451,45.931824,11.226059,448
SHAPE04451,45.931774,11.226077,449
SHAPE04451,45.93173,11.226059,450
SHAPE04451,45.931644,11.225916,451
SHAPE04451,45.931614,11.225661,452
SHAPE04451,45.93157,11.225433,453
SHAPE04451,45.93145,11.225222,454
SHAPE04451,45.9313,11.225026,455
SHAPE04451,45.931095,11.224794,456
SHAPE04451,45.93095,11.22472,457
SHAPE04451,45.930748,11.224677,458
SHAPE04451,45.93054,11.22464,459
SHAPE04451,45.930454,11.224568,460
SHAPE04451,45.930416,11.224423,461
SHAPE04451,45.93047,11.224269,462
SHAPE04451,45.930588,11.224159,463
SHAPE04451,45.930794,11.224045,464
SHAPE04451,45.931,11.223913,465
SHAPE04451,45.931202,11.223792,466
SHAPE04451,45.931263,11.223735,467
SHAPE04451,45.931313,11.22366,468
SHAPE04451,45.931335,11.223529,469
SHAPE04451,45.93129,11.223465,470
SHAPE04451,45.93123,11.223436,471
SHAPE04451,45.931145,11.223437,472
SHAPE04451,45.931065,11.223462,473
SHAPE04451,45.93087,11.223509,474
SHAPE04451,45.930702,11.223543,475
SHAPE04451,45.930527,11.223563,476
SHAPE04451,45.93037,11.223523,477
SHAPE04451,45.93025,11.223328,478
SHAPE04451,45.93015,11.223123,479
SHAPE04451,45.929955,11.222634,480
SHAPE04451,45.92978,11.222123,481
SHAPE04451,45.929615,11.221651,482
SHAPE04451,45.929504,11.221437,483
SHAPE04451,45.929462,11.221355,484
SHAPE04451,45.929314,11.221197,485
SHAPE04451,45.92926,11.221143,486
SHAPE04451,45.929134,11.221042,487
SHAPE04451,45.929134,11.221042,488
SHAPE04451,45.929058,11.220981,489
SHAPE04451,45.92882,11.220803,490
SHAPE04451,45.928623,11.220551,491
SHAPE04451,45.92855,11.220349,492
SHAPE04451,45.928497,11.220238,493
SHAPE04451,45.928448,11.220103,494
SHAPE04451,45.928333,11.219926,495
SHAPE04451,45.928093,11.219856,496
SHAPE04451,45.92768,11.219782,497
SHAPE04451,45.927284,11.219735,498
SHAPE04451,45.92695,11.219648,499
SHAPE04451,45.926704,11.219426,500
SHAPE04451,45.926495,11.219206,501
SHAPE04451,45.926323,11.21908,502
SHAPE04451,45.926052,11.21909,503
SHAPE04451,45.925865,11.219072,504
SHAPE04451,45.925602,11.218967,505
SHAPE04451,45.92528,11.218739,506
SHAPE04451,45.925026,11.21857,507
SHAPE04451,45.9248,11.218449,508
SHAPE04451,45.924683,11.2183,509
SHAPE04451,45.92465,11.218104,510
SHAPE04451,45.924625,11.217831,511
SHAPE04451,45.92458,11.217592,512
SHAPE04451,45.924458,11.217259,513
SHAPE04451,45.92433,11.217053,514
SHAPE04451,45.92417,11.216866,515
SHAPE04451,45.923973,11.216746,516
SHAPE04451,45.923794,11.216625,517
SHAPE04451,45.923676,11.216562,518
SHAPE04451,45.923626,11.216494,519
SHAPE04451,45.923603,11.216402,520
SHAPE04451,45.92364,11.21631,521
SHAPE04451,45.92371,11.216258,522
SHAPE04451,45.92375,11.216267,523
SHAPE04451,45.92375,11.216267,524
SHAPE04451,45.923794,11.216275,525
SHAPE04451,45.923897,11.216361,526
SHAPE04451,45.924,11.216471,527
SHAPE04451,45.924114,11.216516,528
SHAPE04451,45.924244,11.216534,529
SHAPE04451,45.92438,11.216574,530
SHAPE04451,45.924515,11.216648,531
SHAPE04451,45.92467,11.216769,532
SHAPE04451,45.924835,11.216918,533
SHAPE04451,45.924984,11.217066,534
SHAPE04451,45.925133,11.217214,535
SHAPE04451,45.925236,11.217241,536
SHAPE04451,45.925434,11.217593,537
SHAPE04451,45.925674,11.217647,538
SHAPE04451,45.925884,11.217633,539
SHAPE04451,45.926067,11.217425,540
SHAPE04451,45.926186,11.217207,541
SHAPE04451,45.926178,11.21702,542
SHAPE04451,45.92606,11.216931,543
SHAPE04451,45.92579,11.216966,544
SHAPE04451,45.925694,11.216906,545
SHAPE04451,45.925648,11.216617,546
SHAPE04451,45.92561,11.216089,547
SHAPE04451,45.9255,11.215457,548
SHAPE04451,45.925484,11.215381,549
SHAPE04451,45.925472,11.214964,550
SHAPE04451,45.92546,11.214886,551
SHAPE04451,45.92546,11.214886,552
SHAPE04451,45.92534,11.214129,553
SHAPE04451,45.925148,11.213613,554
SHAPE04451,45.925102,11.213259,555
SHAPE04451,45.925102,11.212863,556
SHAPE04451,45.92507,11.212315,557
SHAPE04451,45.925045,11.212134,558
SHAPE04451,45.925034,11.212051,559
SHAPE04451,45.925034,11.212051,560
SHAPE04451,45.92493,11.211194,561
SHAPE04451,45.924908,11.21104,562
SHAPE04451,45.924892,11.210862,563
SHAPE04451,45.92494,11.210389,564
SHAPE04451,45.924923,11.210165,565
SHAPE04451,45.924854,11.209936,566
SHAPE04451,45.924812,11.209731,567
SHAPE04451,45.92475,11.20945,568
SHAPE04451,45.924713,11.209327,569
SHAPE04451,45.92467,11.209079,570
SHAPE04451,45.924667,11.208885,571
SHAPE04451,45.924587,11.208732,572
SHAPE04451,45.92447,11.208689,573
SHAPE04451,45.92429,11.208673,574
SHAPE04451,45.9241,11.208686,575
SHAPE04451,45.923977,11.208666,576
SHAPE04451,45.923862,11.208613,577
SHAPE04451,45.923775,11.208515,578
SHAPE04451,45.923664,11.208276,579
SHAPE04451,45.923595,11.208126,580
SHAPE04451,45.923515,11.208044,581
SHAPE04451,45.92341,11.208045,582
SHAPE04451,45.923336,11.20812,583
SHAPE04451,45.92321,11.208503,584
SHAPE04451,45.923134,11.208644,585
SHAPE04451,45.923023,11.208728,586
SHAPE04451,45.922905,11.208729,587
SHAPE04451,45.922768,11.208658,588
SHAPE04451,45.922226,11.207806,589
SHAPE04451,45.922077,11.207599,590
SHAPE04451,45.921883,11.207451,591
SHAPE04451,45.92161,11.207387,592
SHAPE04451,45.92145,11.20741,593
SHAPE04451,45.92099,11.207619,594
SHAPE04451,45.92078,11.207612,595
SHAPE04451,45.92062,11.207505,596
SHAPE04451,45.920006,11.206923,597
SHAPE04451,45.919857,11.206768,598
SHAPE04451,45.91973,11.2066,599
SHAPE04451,45.919624,11.206406,600
SHAPE04451,45.91955,11.206249,601
SHAPE04451,45.91945,11.20599,602
SHAPE04451,45.91945,11.20599,603
SHAPE04451,45.919445,11.205978,604
SHAPE04451,45.919003,11.204699,605
SHAPE04451,45.918766,11.204001,606
SHAPE04451,45.91824,11.202269,607
SHAPE04451,45.918106,11.201816,608
SHAPE04451,45.918064,11.201472,609
SHAPE04451,45.91813,11.201097,610
SHAPE04451,45.918255,11.200804,611
SHAPE04451,45.918434,11.200426,612
SHAPE04451,45.918625,11.19986,613
SHAPE04451,45.918793,11.199274,614
SHAPE04451,45.918938,11.198622,615
SHAPE04451,45.918957,11.198503,616
SHAPE04451,45.918995,11.198403,617
SHAPE04451,45.918995,11.198403,618
SHAPE04451,45.918957,11.198503,619
SHAPE04451,45.919132,11.197322,620
SHAPE04451,45.91923,11.196678,621
SHAPE04451,45.91928,11.196411,622
SHAPE04451,45.919373,11.196083,623
SHAPE04451,45.91954,11.195451,624
SHAPE04451,45.919647,11.195093,625
SHAPE04451,45.919735,11.194906,626
SHAPE04451,45.91994,11.194546,627
SHAPE04451,45.920044,11.194364,628
SHAPE04451,45.920135,11.194206,629
SHAPE04451,45.920216,11.194056,630
SHAPE04451,45.920296,11.193902,631
SHAPE04451,45.920376,11.193748,632
SHAPE04451,45.92045,11.193591,633
SHAPE04451,45.920532,11.193421,634
SHAPE04451,45.920597,11.193241,635
SHAPE04451,45.920597,11.193241,636
SHAPE04451,45.920635,11.193133,637
SHAPE04451,45.92076,11.1928,638
SHAPE04451,45.920815,11.192651,639
SHAPE04451,45.920856,11.192533,640
SHAPE04451,45.920902,11.192381,641
SHAPE04451,45.92102,11.191979,642
SHAPE04451,45.9211,11.191666,643
SHAPE04451,45.92114,11.191483,644
SHAPE04451,45.92114,11.19128,645
SHAPE04451,45.921093,11.191045,646
SHAPE04451,45.92103,11.190853,647
SHAPE04451,45.920906,11.190502,648
SHAPE04451,45.92088,11.190413,649
SHAPE04451,45.920868,11.190384,650
SHAPE04451,45.920826,11.19026,651
SHAPE04451,45.920795,11.190167,652
SHAPE04451,45.92076,11.190035,653
SHAPE04451,45.920677,11.189825,654
SHAPE04451,45.92058,11.189587,655
SHAPE04451,45.920464,11.189276,656
SHAPE04451,45.920387,11.189085,657
SHAPE04451,45.920376,11.189054,658
SHAPE04451,45.920376,11.189054,659
SHAPE04451,45.920315,11.18886,660
SHAPE04451,45.92026,11.18871,661
SHAPE04451,45.92024,11.188571,662
SHAPE04451,45.920204,11.188215,663
SHAPE04451,45.92013,11.187757,664
SHAPE04451,45.920124,11.187719,665
SHAPE04451,45.92007,11.187442,666
SHAPE04451,45.92002,11.187322,667
SHAPE04451,45.91991,11.187106,668
SHAPE04451,45.91968,11.186829,669
SHAPE04451,45.919468,11.186598,670
SHAPE04451,45.91933,11.186472,671
SHAPE04451,45.91917,11.18637,672
SHAPE04451,45.919064,11.186324,673
SHAPE04451,45.918926,11.186298,674
SHAPE04451,45.918774,11.186262,675
SHAPE04451,45.918728,11.186241,676
SHAPE04451,45.918728,11.186241,677
SHAPE04451,45.918774,11.186262,678
SHAPE04451,45.916874,11.186312,679
SHAPE04451,45.916763,11.18633,680
SHAPE04451,45.91643,11.186339,681
SHAPE04451,45.916252,11.186321,682
SHAPE04451,45.916073,11.186247,683
SHAPE04451,45.915924,11.186152,684
SHAPE04451,45.915646,11.185936,685
SHAPE04451,45.915504,11.185819,686
SHAPE04451,45.915268,11.185594,687
SHAPE04451,45.91501,11.185336,688
SHAPE04451,45.91487,11.185184,689
SHAPE04451,45.91478,11.185071,690
SHAPE04451,45.914707,11.184974,691
SHAPE04451,45.91466,11.184909,692
SHAPE04451,45.914616,11.184836,693
SHAPE04451,45.914555,11.184728,694
SHAPE04451,45.91449,11.184594,695
SHAPE04451,45.914448,11.184474,696
SHAPE04451,45.91441,11.184333,697
SHAPE04451,45.914368,11.18417,698
SHAPE04451,45.914375,11.184135,699
SHAPE04451,45.914375,11.184107,700
SHAPE04451,45.914375,11.184082,701
SHAPE04451,45.914364,11.184032,702
SHAPE04451,45.91434,11.18399,703
SHAPE04451,45.91431,11.183962,704
SHAPE04451,45.914295,11.183957,705
SHAPE04451,45.914272,11.183949,706
SHAPE04451,45.914253,11.183951,707
SHAPE04451,45.914185,11.183867,708
SHAPE04451,45.91409,11.183708,709
SHAPE04451,45.914032,11.18355,710
SHAPE04451,45.913963,11.183374,711
SHAPE04451,45.913963,11.183374,712
SHAPE04451,45.91389,11.18319,713
SHAPE04451,45.91371,11.182745,714
SHAPE04451,45.913555,11.182377,715
SHAPE04451,45.913406,11.182068,716
SHAPE04451,45.913227,11.181735,717
SHAPE04451,45.91308,11.181428,718
SHAPE04451,45.91294,11.181138,719
SHAPE04451,45.912792,11.180842,720
SHAPE04451,45.91275,11.180713,721
SHAPE04451,45.912716,11.180564,722
SHAPE04451,45.912685,11.18043,723
SHAPE04451,45.91266,11.180287,724
SHAPE04451,45.91264,11.180122,725
SHAPE04451,45.91263,11.179968,726
SHAPE04451,45.91262,11.179855,727
SHAPE04451,45.91262,11.179747,728
SHAPE04451,45.91263,11.179603,729
SHAPE04451,45.91264,11.179433,730
SHAPE04451,45.912655,11.17931,731
SHAPE04451,45.912674,11.179224,732
SHAPE04451,45.912724,11.17905,733
SHAPE04451,45.912743,11.178946,734
SHAPE04451,45.912758,11.178843,735
SHAPE04451,45.91277,11.178655,736
SHAPE04451,45.912804,11.178632,737
SHAPE04451,45.91283,11.1786,738
SHAPE04451,45.912853,11.17856,739
SHAPE04451,45.912872,11.178514,740
SHAPE04451,45.91288,11.178465,741
SHAPE04451,45.912884,11.178412,742
SHAPE04451,45.912876,11.178361,743
SHAPE04451,45.91302,11.178267,744
SHAPE04451,45.91312,11.178198,745
SHAPE04451,45.91312,11.178198,746
SHAPE04451,45.91302,11.178267,747
SHAPE04451,45.912876,11.178361,748
SHAPE04451,45.91287,11.178322,749
SHAPE04451,45.912853,11.178285,750
SHAPE04451,45.912834,11.178253,751
SHAPE04451,45.91281,11.178226,752
SHAPE04451,45.912785,11.178205,753
SHAPE04451,45.912758,11.17819,754
SHAPE04451,45.912792,11.178095,755
SHAPE04451,45.912884,11.177961,756
SHAPE04451,45.912907,11.177906,757
SHAPE04451,45.91292,11.17785,758
SHAPE04451,45.912956,11.177675,759
SHAPE04451,45.913017,11.177323,760
SHAPE04451,45.913094,11.176934,761
SHAPE04451,45.913147,11.176578,762
SHAPE04451,45.913197,11.176311,763
SHAPE04451,45.91326,11.176038,764
SHAPE04451,45.91331,11.175726,765
SHAPE04451,45.913364,11.175403,766
SHAPE04451,45.913383,11.174986,767
SHAPE04451,45.913406,11.174565,768
SHAPE04451,45.91343,11.174074,769
SHAPE04451,45.913445,11.173607,770
SHAPE04451,45.913445,11.173607,771
SHAPE04451,45.91345,11.173525,772
SHAPE04451,45.913456,11.173408,773
SHAPE04451,45.913475,11.173007,774
SHAPE04451,45.91349,11.172659,775
SHAPE04451,45.913498,11.172407,776
SHAPE04451,45.913517,11.172157,777
SHAPE04451,45.913548,11.171912,778
SHAPE04451,45.91359,11.171656,779
SHAPE04451,45.913593,11.171627,780
SHAPE04451,45.913612,11.171543,781
SHAPE04451,45.913666,11.171172,782
SHAPE04451,45.913708,11.170936,783
SHAPE04451,45.91377,11.170608,784
SHAPE04451,45.913773,11.170593,785
SHAPE04451,45.913807,11.170342,786
SHAPE04451,45.91383,11.170192,787
SHAPE04451,45.91383,11.170192,788
SHAPE04451,45.913807,11.170342,789
SHAPE04451,45.913773,11.170593,790
SHAPE04451,45.91377,11.170608,791
SHAPE04451,45.913986,11.170755,792
SHAPE04451,45.9142,11.170856,793
SHAPE04451,45.914524,11.170999,794
SHAPE04451,45.914738,11.171201,795
SHAPE04451,45.9151,11.171683,796
SHAPE04451,45.915348,11.172059,797
SHAPE04451,45.915398,11.172099,798
SHAPE04451,45.91545,11.172178,799
SHAPE04451,45.915558,11.172263,800
SHAPE04451,45.91563,11.172061,801
SHAPE04451,45.91571,11.171937,802
SHAPE04451,45.915848,11.171791,803
SHAPE04451,45.91592,11.171583,804
SHAPE04451,45.916077,11.171309,805
SHAPE04451,45.91623,11.171019,806
SHAPE04451,45.916435,11.170671,807
SHAPE04451,45.916607,11.170156,808
SHAPE04451,45.916683,11.169857,809
SHAPE04451,45.916676,11.169819,810
SHAPE04451,45.91671,11.169648,811
SHAPE04451,45.916725,11.169552,812
SHAPE04451,45.916782,11.16917,813
SHAPE04451,45.91678,11.169103,814
SHAPE04451,45.916817,11.168818,815
SHAPE04451,45.91688,11.168534,816
SHAPE04451,45.916916,11.168365,817
SHAPE04451,45.916897,11.168281,818
SHAPE04451,45.91692,11.167991,819
SHAPE04451,45.916958,11.167814,820
SHAPE04451,45.91704,11.167508,821
SHAPE04451,45.917072,11.167401,822
SHAPE04451,45.91719,11.166965,823
SHAPE04451,45.91724,11.16678,824
SHAPE04451,45.917248,11.166756,825
SHAPE04451,45.917248,11.166756,826
SHAPE04451,45.91738,11.166318,827
SHAPE04451,45.917492,11.166013,828
SHAPE04451,45.917606,11.165709,829
SHAPE04451,45.9178,11.165002,830
SHAPE04451,45.91802,11.164034,831
SHAPE04451,45.918056,11.163849,832
SHAPE04451,45.9181,11.163663,833
SHAPE04451,45.91814,11.163486,834
SHAPE04451,45.918335,11.162701,835
SHAPE04451,45.91855,11.162183,836
SHAPE04451,45.91855,11.162183,837
SHAPE04451,45.91864,11.161955,838
SHAPE04451,45.918766,11.161491,839
SHAPE04451,45.91889,11.160582,840
SHAPE04451,45.91907,11.159552,841
SHAPE04451,45.919193,11.158734,842
SHAPE04451,45.919422,11.157922,843
SHAPE04451,45.91944,11.157815,844
SHAPE04451,45.919434,11.157712,845
SHAPE04451,45.919373,11.157581,846
SHAPE04451,45.919262,11.157547,847
SHAPE04451,45.919174,11.157596,848
SHAPE04451,45.919037,11.157745,849
SHAPE04451,45.918953,11.157819,850
SHAPE04451,45.918953,11.157819,851
SHAPE04451,45.918648,11.158089,852
SHAPE04451,45.91847,11.158176,853
SHAPE04451,45.918224,11.158296,854
SHAPE04451,45.918034,11.158371,855
SHAPE04451,45.91779,11.158429,856
SHAPE04451,45.917477,11.158335,857
SHAPE04451,45.91729,11.158291,858
SHAPE04451,45.91717,11.1583,859
SHAPE04451,45.916893,11.158477,860
SHAPE04451,45.916645,11.158662,861
SHAPE04451,45.916466,11.158701,862
SHAPE04451,45.91636,11.158706,863
SHAPE04451,45.91617,11.158594,864
SHAPE04451,45.916008,11.158514,865
SHAPE04451,45.915943,11.158333,866
SHAPE04451,45.915813,11.158191,867
SHAPE04451,45.91575,11.158168,868
SHAPE04451,45.915653,11.158159,869
SHAPE04451,45.91553,11.158223,870
SHAPE04451,45.91537,11.15831,871
SHAPE04451,45.91526,11.158379,872
SHAPE04451,45.915092,11.158529,873
SHAPE04451,45.914883,11.158722,874
SHAPE04451,45.91467,11.158809,875
SHAPE04451,45.91444,11.158851,876
SHAPE04451,45.914227,11.158898,877
SHAPE04451,45.914013,11.159026,878
SHAPE04451,45.913807,11.15919,879
SHAPE04451,45.91364,11.159368,880
SHAPE04451,45.91352,11.159517,881
SHAPE04451,45.91338,11.15976,882
SHAPE04451,45.913258,11.159955,883
SHAPE04451,45.913155,11.160064,884
SHAPE04451,45.913044,11.160129,885
SHAPE04451,45.91292,11.160158,886
SHAPE04451,45.912815,11.160149,887
SHAPE04451,45.912735,11.160085,888
SHAPE04451,45.912643,11.159957,889
SHAPE04451,45.912563,11.159738,890
SHAPE04451,45.912518,11.159372,891
SHAPE04451,45.91253,11.159224,892
SHAPE04451,45.912556,11.158967,893
SHAPE04451,45.912594,11.158587,894
SHAPE04451,45.9127,11.15815,895
SHAPE04451,45.91278,11.157891,896
SHAPE04451,45.91283,11.157647,897
SHAPE04451,45.91287,11.157429,898
SHAPE04451,45.91287,11.15728,899
SHAPE04451,45.91287,11.157215,900
SHAPE04451,45.91288,11.157002,901
SHAPE04451,45.91288,11.157002,902
SHAPE04451,45.912884,11.156917,903
SHAPE04451,45.912888,11.156746,904
SHAPE04451,45.91288,11.156619,905
SHAPE04451,45.912872,11.156509,906
SHAPE04451,45.91286,11.156315,907
SHAPE04451,45.91284,11.156137,908
SHAPE04451,45.912792,11.155908,909
SHAPE04451,45.91275,11.155725,910
SHAPE04451,45.912712,11.155526,911
SHAPE04451,45.91269,11.155368,912
SHAPE04451,45.91268,11.155271,913
SHAPE04451,45.91267,11.155044,914
SHAPE04451,45.91269,11.154757,915
SHAPE04451,45.9127,11.154498,916
SHAPE04451,45.912754,11.154287,917
SHAPE04451,45.91281,11.154085,918
SHAPE04451,45.912857,11.153964,919
SHAPE04451,45.912903,11.153837,920
SHAPE04451,45.912994,11.153682,921
SHAPE04451,45.913105,11.153626,922
SHAPE04451,45.913227,11.153543,923
SHAPE04451,45.913345,11.153454,924
SHAPE04451,45.913475,11.153277,925
SHAPE04451,45.913612,11.153008,926
SHAPE04451,45.913727,11.152697,927
SHAPE04451,45.913948,11.152264,928
SHAPE04451,45.91418,11.151978,929
SHAPE04451,45.914394,11.151699,930
SHAPE04451,45.914627,11.151409,931
SHAPE04451,45.91484,11.151261,932
SHAPE04451,45.91507,11.151085,933
SHAPE04451,45.91525,11.150946,934
SHAPE04451,45.915436,11.15082,935
SHAPE04451,45.91561,11.150677,936
SHAPE04451,45.915916,11.150433,937
SHAPE04451,45.916073,11.150323,938
SHAPE04451,45.916294,11.150195,939
SHAPE04451,45.916634,11.150065,940
SHAPE04451,45.91675,11.150016,941
SHAPE04451,45.91675,11.150016,942
SHAPE04451,45.916897,11.149957,943
SHAPE04451,45.91718,11.149838,944
SHAPE04451,45.91748,11.149647,945
SHAPE04451,45.91775,11.149397,946
SHAPE04451,45.917973,11.149145,947
SHAPE04451,45.91804,11.149023,948
SHAPE04451,45.91809,11.148943,949
SHAPE04451,45.91818,11.148837,950
SHAPE04451,45.918327,11.148749,951
SHAPE04451,45.91847,11.148661,952
SHAPE04451,45.918568,11.148627,953
SHAPE04451,45.918625,11.148561,954
SHAPE04451,45.918636,11.148486,955
SHAPE04451,45.918636,11.148382,956
SHAPE04451,45.918583,11.148324,957
SHAPE04451,45.918507,11.148298,958
SHAPE04451,45.918415,11.148303,959
SHAPE04451,45.91824,11.148387,960
SHAPE04451,45.918118,11.148484,961
SHAPE04451,45.918015,11.148572,962
SHAPE04451,45.917866,11.148652,963
SHAPE04451,45.917755,11.148694,964
SHAPE04451,45.917645,11.148703,965
SHAPE04451,45.917557,11.148673,966
SHAPE04451,45.91747,11.14861,967
SHAPE04451,45.91721,11.148556,968
SHAPE04451,45.91707,11.148503,969
SHAPE04451,45.91686,11.148499,970
SHAPE04451,45.91664,11.148585,971
SHAPE04451,45.916332,11.148663,972
SHAPE04451,45.915665,11.148646,973
SHAPE04451,45.915466,11.148669,974
SHAPE04451,45.91526,11.148657,975
SHAPE04451,45.914967,11.148673,976
SHAPE04451,45.914696,11.148636,977
SHAPE04451,45.91455,11.148577,978
SHAPE04451,45.91448,11.148509,979
SHAPE04451,45.914433,11.148387,980
SHAPE04451,45.914425,11.14827,981
SHAPE04451,45.914486,11.148121,982
SHAPE04451,45.91458,11.148034,983
SHAPE04451,45.914757,11.148042,984
SHAPE04451,45.91491,11.148159,985
SHAPE04451,45.91506,11.148232,986
SHAPE04451,45.91518,11.148286,987
SHAPE04451,45.915367,11.14829,988
SHAPE04451,45.915558,11.148282,989
SHAPE04451,45.915726,11.148216,990
SHAPE04451,45.91597,11.148134,991
SHAPE04451,45.91625,11.147982,992
SHAPE04451,45.916363,11.147889,993
SHAPE04451,45.91661,11.147756,994
SHAPE04451,45.91687,11.147608,995
SHAPE04451,45.917133,11.147465,996
SHAPE04451,45.917416,11.147311,997
SHAPE04451,45.917667,11.147133,998
SHAPE04451,45.917904,11.146877,999
SHAPE04451,45.918064,11.146672,1000
SHAPE04451,45.918167,11.146409,1001
SHAPE04451,45.91826,11.146245,1002
SHAPE04451,45.918407,11.146146,1003
SHAPE04451,45.918606,11.14613,1004
SHAPE04451,45.918743,11.146118,1005
SHAPE04451,45.918846,11.145973,1006
SHAPE04451,45.91892,11.145743,1007
SHAPE04451,45.918983,11.145456,1008
SHAPE04451,45.91902,11.145355,1009
SHAPE04451,45.91902,11.145355,1010
SHAPE04451,45.919075,11.145218,1011
SHAPE04451,45.919205,11.145094,1012
SHAPE04451,45.919342,11.144895,1013
SHAPE04451,45.91946,11.144711,1014
SHAPE04451,45.919518,11.144584,1015
SHAPE04451,45.919594,11.144346,1016
SHAPE04451,45.91968,11.144051,1017
SHAPE04451,45.91979,11.143799,1018
SHAPE04451,45.92004,11.143516,1019
SHAPE04451,45.92021,11.143324,1020
SHAPE04451,45.920364,11.143148,1021
SHAPE04451,45.920525,11.142993,1022
SHAPE04451,45.920692,11.142864,1023
SHAPE04451,45.920807,11.142806,1024
SHAPE04451,45.92094,11.142731,1025
SHAPE04451,45.921062,11.142691,1026
SHAPE04451,45.921146,11.142648,1027
SHAPE04451,45.921185,11.142571,1028
SHAPE04451,45.92119,11.142475,1029
SHAPE04451,45.921165,11.142377,1030
SHAPE04451,45.92108,11.142321,1031
SHAPE04451,45.920956,11.142356,1032
SHAPE04451,45.92083,11.14244,1033
SHAPE04451,45.92062,11.142563,1034
SHAPE04451,45.920334,11.142735,1035
SHAPE04451,45.920135,11.142782,1036
SHAPE04451,45.919907,11.142858,1037
SHAPE04451,45.919643,11.142934,1038
SHAPE04451,45.91945,11.143007,1039
SHAPE04451,45.91936,11.143043,1040
SHAPE04451,45.919266,11.143095,1041
SHAPE04451,45.919147,11.143153,1042
SHAPE04451,45.91902,11.143237,1043
SHAPE04451,45.91893,11.143318,1044
SHAPE04451,45.918835,11.143385,1045
SHAPE04451,45.91872,11.143488,1046
SHAPE04451,45.918648,11.143581,1047
SHAPE04451,45.9186,11.143679,1048
SHAPE04451,45.91854,11.143759,1049
SHAPE04451,45.918503,11.143813,1050
SHAPE04451,45.918415,11.143759,1051
SHAPE04451,45.918365,11.143691,1052
SHAPE04451,45.918343,11.143583,1053
SHAPE04451,45.918335,11.143459,1054
SHAPE04451,45.91837,11.143368,1055
SHAPE04451,45.918453,11.14328,1056
SHAPE04451,45.91855,11.143184,1057
SHAPE04451,45.918655,11.143081,1058
SHAPE04451,45.918766,11.142984,1059
SHAPE04451,45.918888,11.142857,1060
SHAPE04451,45.91899,11.142682,1061
SHAPE04451,45.919106,11.142475,1062
SHAPE04451,45.919212,11.142262,1063
SHAPE04451,45.91935,11.142046,1064
SHAPE04451,45.919407,11.141989,1065
SHAPE04451,45.91947,11.141917,1066
SHAPE04451,45.919563,11.141852,1067
SHAPE04451,45.91969,11.141793,1068
SHAPE04451,45.91976,11.141728,1069
SHAPE04451,45.919815,11.141644,1070
SHAPE04451,45.919846,11.14159,1071
SHAPE04451,45.919846,11.14159,1072
SHAPE04451,45.919884,11.141528,1073
SHAPE04451,45.91992,11.141352,1074
SHAPE04451,45.919975,11.141097,1075
SHAPE04451,45.920017,11.140948,1076
SHAPE04451,45.920135,11.14069,1077
SHAPE04451,45.920288,11.140467,1078
SHAPE04451,45.92042,11.140279,1079
SHAPE04451,45.920563,11.140059,1080
SHAPE04451,45.92077,11.139729,1081
SHAPE04451,45.92095,11.139366,1082
SHAPE04451,45.921085,11.139055,1083
SHAPE04451,45.921272,11.138724,1084
SHAPE04451,45.921482,11.138342,1085
SHAPE04451,45.921654,11.138086,1086
SHAPE04451,45.921795,11.137824,1087
SHAPE04451,45.921936,11.137589,1088
SHAPE04451,45.92205,11.137397,1089
SHAPE04451,45.92218,11.137278,1090
SHAPE04451,45.922375,11.137194,1091
SHAPE04451,45.922558,11.137142,1092
SHAPE04451,45.922768,11.137062,1093
SHAPE04451,45.922955,11.137031,1094
SHAPE04451,45.922997,11.136997,1095
SHAPE04451,45.923103,11.136919,1096
SHAPE04451,45.92321,11.136879,1097
SHAPE04451,45.923244,11.136744,1098
SHAPE04451,45.92321,11.136564,1099
SHAPE04451,45.92316,11.136305,1100
SHAPE04451,45.923096,11.136114,1101
SHAPE04451,45.923016,11.135922,1102
SHAPE04451,45.922985,11.135763,1103
SHAPE04451,45.922962,11.135612,1104
SHAPE04451,45.922955,11.135524,1105
SHAPE04451,45.922916,11.135444,1106
SHAPE04451,45.922844,11.135444,1107
SHAPE04451,45.922764,11.135511,1108
SHAPE04451,45.922703,11.135595,1109
SHAPE04451,45.92267,11.135763,1110
SHAPE04451,45.922665,11.135802,1111
SHAPE04451,45.922665,11.135802,1112
SHAPE04451,45.92265,11.135939,1113
SHAPE04451,45.9226,11.136062,1114
SHAPE04451,45.922462,11.136098,1115
SHAPE04451,45.92231,11.136065,1116
SHAPE04451,45.922146,11.13607,1117
SHAPE04451,45.921936,11.136014,1118
SHAPE04451,45.921764,11.13599,1119
SHAPE04451,45.92156,11.135986,1120
SHAPE04451,45.92133,11.136042,1121
SHAPE04451,45.921196,11.136153,1122
SHAPE04451,45.921093,11.136299,1123
SHAPE04451,45.92097,11.1365,1124
SHAPE04451,45.92084,11.13666,1125
SHAPE04451,45.92066,11.136875,1126
SHAPE04451,45.920486,11.137062,1127
SHAPE04451,45.920315,11.137194,1128
SHAPE04451,45.920082,11.137433,1129
SHAPE04451,45.91994,11.137645,1130
SHAPE04451,45.919807,11.137843,1131
SHAPE04451,45.91977,11.137921,1132
SHAPE04451,45.91969,11.138083,1133
SHAPE04451,45.919548,11.138267,1134
SHAPE04451,45.919403,11.138282,1135
SHAPE04451,45.919308,11.138247,1136
SHAPE04451,45.919197,11.138214,1137
SHAPE04451,45.919094,11.13817,1138
SHAPE04451,45.918953,11.138163,1139
SHAPE04451,45.9188,11.138258,1140
SHAPE04451,45.918568,11.13837,1141
SHAPE04451,45.918304,11.138517,1142
SHAPE04451,45.918118,11.138651,1143
SHAPE04451,45.917988,11.138761,1144
SHAPE04451,45.917866,11.138851,1145
SHAPE04451,45.91772,11.138904,1146
SHAPE04451,45.917576,11.138924,1147
SHAPE04451,45.917477,11.138939,1148
SHAPE04451,45.917343,11.139015,1149
SHAPE04451,45.917282,11.139078,1150
SHAPE04451,45.917187,11.139174,1151
SHAPE04451,45.917072,11.139256,1152
SHAPE04451,45.91703,11.139279,1153
SHAPE04451,45.916924,11.139288,1154
SHAPE04451,45.916794,11.139306,1155
SHAPE04451,45.916706,11.139318,1156
SHAPE04451,45.91659,11.139302,1157
SHAPE04451,45.916527,11.139251,1158
SHAPE04451,45.916496,11.139187,1159
SHAPE04451,45.9165,11.139091,1160
SHAPE04451,45.916534,11.138872,1161
SHAPE04451,45.91642,11.138914,1162
SHAPE04451,45.91642,11.138914,1163
SHAPE04451,45.916534,11.138872,1164
SHAPE04451,45.916607,11.138833,1165
SHAPE04451,45.91673,11.138766,1166
SHAPE04451,45.91682,11.138737,1167
SHAPE04451,45.9169,11.138757,1168
SHAPE04451,45.91699,11.138721,1169
SHAPE04451,45.917038,11.138647,1170
SHAPE04451,45.917088,11.138566,1171
SHAPE04451,45.91713,11.138449,1172
SHAPE04451,45.917183,11.138371,1173
SHAPE04451,45.9173,11.138248,1174
SHAPE04451,45.91739,11.138142,1175
SHAPE04451,45.917446,11.138064,1176
SHAPE04451,45.91749,11.138015,1177
SHAPE04451,45.91755,11.137911,1178
SHAPE04451,45.917606,11.1378,1179
SHAPE04451,45.91767,11.13768,1180
SHAPE04451,45.91784,11.137362,1181
SHAPE04451,45.918,11.137034,1182
SHAPE04451,45.918186,11.13672,1183
SHAPE04451,45.918354,11.136473,1184
SHAPE04451,45.918526,11.136281,1185
SHAPE04451,45.91871,11.135998,1186
SHAPE04451,45.918903,11.135652,1187
SHAPE04451,45.91912,11.135301,1188
SHAPE04451,45.91928,11.135074,1189
SHAPE04451,45.91944,11.134767,1190
SHAPE04451,45.919586,11.134467,1191
SHAPE04451,45.919643,11.134269,1192
SHAPE04451,45.919704,11.134068,1193
SHAPE04451,45.919792,11.133778,1194
SHAPE04451,45.919876,11.133547,1195
SHAPE04451,45.91994,11.133311,1196
SHAPE04451,45.919994,11.133186,1197
SHAPE04451,45.919975,11.133084,1198
SHAPE04451,45.919914,11.133057,1199
SHAPE04451,45.919846,11.133128,1200
SHAPE04451,45.919777,11.133304,1201
SHAPE04451,45.919727,11.133439,1202
SHAPE04451,45.91966,11.133622,1203
SHAPE04451,45.9196,11.13377,1204
SHAPE04451,45.91952,11.133929,1205
SHAPE04451,45.919415,11.134045,1206
SHAPE04451,45.919277,11.134112,1207
SHAPE04451,45.919113,11.134165,1208
SHAPE04451,45.918888,11.134253,1209
SHAPE04451,45.91821,11.134535,1210
SHAPE04451,45.918076,11.134602,1211
SHAPE04451,45.917862,11.134715,1212
SHAPE04451,45.91763,11.134794,1213
SHAPE04451,45.917507,11.134871,1214
SHAPE04451,45.91732,11.13508,1215
SHAPE04451,45.917168,11.135249,1216
SHAPE04451,45.91706,11.135356,1217
SHAPE04451,45.916985,11.135381,1218
SHAPE04451,45.916912,11.135381,1219
SHAPE04451,45.916866,11.135341,1220
SHAPE04451,45.916843,11.135249,1221
SHAPE04451,45.91684,11.135145,1222
SHAPE04451,45.916855,11.135039,1223
SHAPE04451,45.91693,11.134938,1224
SHAPE04451,45.916977,11.134899,1225
SHAPE04451,45.916977,11.134899,1226
SHAPE04451,45.917057,11.13483,1227
SHAPE04451,45.917225,11.134679,1228
SHAPE04451,45.917385,11.134545,1229
SHAPE04451,45.917454,11.13446,1230
SHAPE04451,45.91753,11.134351,1231
SHAPE04451,45.917583,11.134249,1232
SHAPE04451,45.91762,11.134071,1233
SHAPE04451,45.91768,11.133823,1234
SHAPE04451,45.917763,11.133721,1235
SHAPE04451,45.917923,11.133643,1236
SHAPE04451,45.918095,11.133522,1237
SHAPE04451,45.91819,11.133448,1238
SHAPE04451,45.918247,11.133384,1239
SHAPE04451,45.918446,11.133174,1240
SHAPE04451,45.9186,11.133018,1241
SHAPE04451,45.9187,11.132807,1242
SHAPE04451,45.918743,11.132627,1243
SHAPE04451,45.91878,11.132092,1244
SHAPE04451,45.918873,11.131859,1245
SHAPE04451,45.91901,11.131663,1246
SHAPE04451,45.91919,11.131422,1247
SHAPE04451,45.919353,11.131179,1248
SHAPE04451,45.919548,11.13088,1249
SHAPE04451,45.91976,11.130566,1250
SHAPE04451,45.919937,11.130299,1251
SHAPE04451,45.92006,11.130191,1252
SHAPE04451,45.920197,11.130143,1253
SHAPE04451,45.920338,11.130186,1254
SHAPE04451,45.920483,11.130095,1255
SHAPE04451,45.920578,11.12982,1256
SHAPE04451,45.92064,11.129717,1257
SHAPE04451,45.920685,11.12956,1258
SHAPE04451,45.92079,11.129414,1259
SHAPE04451,45.92089,11.12921,1260
SHAPE04451,45.921337,11.128843,1261
SHAPE04451,45.92144,11.128633,1262
SHAPE04451,45.921448,11.128525,1263
SHAPE04451,45.92156,11.128342,1264
SHAPE04451,45.921593,11.128293,1265
SHAPE04451,45.921707,11.128186,1266
SHAPE04451,45.921772,11.128122,1267
SHAPE04451,45.921852,11.128154,1268
SHAPE04451,45.921932,11.128214,1269
SHAPE04451,45.922005,11.128333,1270
SHAPE04451,45.92207,11.128485,1271
SHAPE04451,45.92207,11.128664,1272
SHAPE04451,45.92198,11.128796,1273
SHAPE04451,45.921898,11.128967,1274
SHAPE04451,45.92183,11.12913,1275
SHAPE04451,45.92182,11.12927,1276
SHAPE04451,45.92188,11.12939,1277
SHAPE04451,45.922035,11.129513,1278
SHAPE04451,45.922253,11.129572,1279
SHAPE04451,45.922474,11.129669,1280
SHAPE04451,45.92272,11.129684,1281
SHAPE04451,45.922832,11.129753,1282
SHAPE04451,45.923004,11.129803,1283
SHAPE04451,45.923237,11.129878,1284
SHAPE04451,45.923412,11.12998,1285
SHAPE04451,45.923573,11.130043,1286
SHAPE04451,45.92384,11.129986,1287
SHAPE04451,45.924046,11.12993,1288
SHAPE04451,45.9241,11.12988,1289
SHAPE04451,45.924202,11.12987,1290
SHAPE04451,45.924397,11.12987,1291
SHAPE04451,45.92452,11.129903,1292
SHAPE04451,45.92472,11.129946,1293
SHAPE04451,45.92478,11.129952,1294
SHAPE04451,45.924873,11.129907,1295
SHAPE04451,45.9249,11.129845,1296
SHAPE04451,45.924934,11.12977,1297
SHAPE04451,45.924953,11.129616,1298
SHAPE04451,45.92491,11.129523,1299
SHAPE04451,45.924866,11.129419,1300
SHAPE04451,45.92465,11.129145,1301
SHAPE04451,45.92446,11.129067,1302
SHAPE04451,45.92419,11.128999,1303
SHAPE04451,45.92396,11.129007,1304
SHAPE04451,45.923805,11.128999,1305
SHAPE04451,45.92367,11.128971,1306
SHAPE04451,45.9236,11.128932,1307
SHAPE04451,45.923534,11.128831,1308
SHAPE04451,45.923508,11.128721,1309
SHAPE04451,45.923508,11.128581,1310
SHAPE04451,45.923508,11.128465,1311
SHAPE04451,45.92348,11.12834,1312
SHAPE04451,45.923386,11.128208,1313
SHAPE04451,45.923275,11.128091,1314
SHAPE04451,45.923187,11.127951,1315
SHAPE04451,45.923134,11.127756,1316
SHAPE04451,45.923107,11.127437,1317
SHAPE04451,45.9231,11.127064,1318
SHAPE04451,45.923126,11.126783,1319
SHAPE04451,45.923145,11.126526,1320
SHAPE04451,45.923187,11.126316,1321
SHAPE04451,45.923172,11.126199,1322
SHAPE04451,45.92311,11.125957,1323
SHAPE04451,45.923058,11.125755,1324
SHAPE04451,45.922985,11.125561,1325
SHAPE04451,45.922943,11.125374,1326
SHAPE04451,45.922928,11.125172,1327
SHAPE04451,45.922993,11.124884,1328
SHAPE04451,45.923058,11.124603,1329
SHAPE04451,45.923164,11.124455,1330
SHAPE04451,45.923264,11.1243,1331
SHAPE04451,45.923447,11.124167,1332
SHAPE04451,45.923603,11.123988,1333
SHAPE04451,45.923706,11.123693,1334
SHAPE04451,45.923794,11.12335,1335
SHAPE04451,45.923874,11.123078,1336
SHAPE04451,45.923954,11.122916,1337
SHAPE04451,45.924015,11.122778,1338
SHAPE04451,45.92405,11.122643,1339
SHAPE04451,45.924053,11.122543,1340
SHAPE04451,45.92402,11.122345,1341
SHAPE04451,45.92396,11.122165,1342
SHAPE04451,45.923923,11.121996,1343
SHAPE04451,45.92395,11.121792,1344
SHAPE04451,45.924046,11.121605,1345
SHAPE04451,45.92416,11.121414,1346
SHAPE04451,45.924244,11.121299,1347
SHAPE04451,45.924374,11.121064,1348
SHAPE04451,45.924503,11.120911,1349
SHAPE04451,45.92466,11.12083,1350
SHAPE04451,45.924816,11.120733,1351
SHAPE04451,45.924965,11.120631,1352
SHAPE04451,45.925064,11.120534,1353
SHAPE04451,45.92512,11.120481,1354
SHAPE04451,45.925137,11.120461,1355
SHAPE04451,45.925137,11.120461,1356
SHAPE04451,45.925198,11.120373,1357
SHAPE04451,45.925304,11.120199,1358
SHAPE04451,45.92543,11.120038,1359
SHAPE04451,45.925705,11.119823,1360
SHAPE04451,45.926094,11.119511,1361
SHAPE04451,45.92643,11.119308,1362
SHAPE04451,45.926586,11.119139,1363
SHAPE04451,45.926865,11.11878,1364
SHAPE04451,45.927006,11.11861,1365
SHAPE04451,45.927082,11.118507,1366
SHAPE04451,45.927082,11.118507,1367
SHAPE04451,45.92715,11.118413,1368
SHAPE04451,45.92727,11.118237,1369
SHAPE04451,45.927322,11.118159,1370
SHAPE04451,45.92743,11.118094,1371
SHAPE04451,45.927555,11.118074,1372
SHAPE04451,45.92771,11.118098,1373
SHAPE04451,45.927788,11.118052,1374
SHAPE04451,45.927834,11.117938,1375
SHAPE04451,45.927845,11.117794,1376
SHAPE04451,45.927837,11.117571,1377
SHAPE04451,45.927856,11.117255,1378
SHAPE04451,45.927902,11.116925,1379
SHAPE04451,45.92797,11.116722,1380
SHAPE04451,45.928043,11.11664,1381
SHAPE04451,45.928185,11.116417,1382
SHAPE04451,45.928326,11.116128,1383
SHAPE04451,45.928463,11.115749,1384
SHAPE04451,45.928665,11.115341,1385
SHAPE04451,45.928883,11.115094,1386
SHAPE04451,45.929073,11.114926,1387
SHAPE04451,45.929253,11.11486,1388
SHAPE04451,45.929436,11.114799,1389
SHAPE04451,45.92957,11.114668,1390
SHAPE04451,45.92972,11.114372,1391
SHAPE04451,45.92989,11.114132,1392
SHAPE04451,45.93006,11.113909,1393
SHAPE04451,45.930115,11.113703,1394
SHAPE04451,45.930103,11.113537,1395
SHAPE04451,45.930016,11.113309,1396
SHAPE04451,45.92995,11.113158,1397
SHAPE04451,45.929974,11.112913,1398
SHAPE04451,45.930084,11.112659,1399
SHAPE04451,45.93015,11.112293,1400
SHAPE04451,45.930195,11.112063,1401
SHAPE04451,45.93015,11.111889,1402
SHAPE04451,45.930103,11.111781,1403
SHAPE04451,45.930004,11.111716,1404
SHAPE04451,45.92989,11.111653,1405
SHAPE04451,45.92981,11.11155,1406
SHAPE04451,45.929737,11.11135,1407
SHAPE04451,45.92968,11.111168,1408
SHAPE04451,45.92965,11.110982,1409
SHAPE04451,45.92967,11.110807,1410
SHAPE04451,45.92974,11.110597,1411
SHAPE04451,45.929737,11.110424,1412
SHAPE04451,45.92963,11.110237,1413
SHAPE04451,45.929432,11.109752,1414
SHAPE04451,45.92937,11.109607,1415
SHAPE04451,45.929234,11.109286,1416
SHAPE04451,45.929043,11.108896,1417
SHAPE04451,45.928802,11.108571,1418
SHAPE04451,45.928608,11.108247,1419
SHAPE04451,45.928482,11.108048,1420
SHAPE04451,45.92845,11.107952,1421
SHAPE04451,45.92848,11.107844,1422
SHAPE04451,45.928535,11.107681,1423
SHAPE04451,45.92862,11.107508,1424
SHAPE04451,45.92874,11.107291,1425
SHAPE04451,45.928833,11.107044,1426
SHAPE04451,45.928936,11.106744,1427
SHAPE04451,45.929028,11.106449,1428
SHAPE04451,45.929054,11.106287,1429
SHAPE04451,45.929146,11.106167,1430
SHAPE04451,45.929253,11.106094,1431
SHAPE04451,45.92936,11.105963,1432
SHAPE04451,45.929394,11.105836,1433
SHAPE04451,45.929398,11.105614,1434
SHAPE04451,45.929413,11.105253,1435
SHAPE04451,45.929417,11.105037,1436
SHAPE04451,45.929375,11.10485,1437
SHAPE04451,45.929314,11.104688,1438
SHAPE04451,45.92926,11.104484,1439
SHAPE04451,45.929222,11.104225,1440
SHAPE04451,45.929245,11.104098,1441
SHAPE04451,45.929287,11.104006,1442
SHAPE04451,45.92935,11.103855,1443
SHAPE04451,45.929375,11.103841,1444
SHAPE04451,45.92962,11.103893,1445
SHAPE04451,45.929733,11.103923,1446
SHAPE04451,45.92981,11.103948,1447
SHAPE04451,45.92988,11.103955,1448
SHAPE04451,45.929935,11.10393,1449
SHAPE04451,45.930004,11.103937,1450
SHAPE04451,45.93001,11.103912,1451
SHAPE04451,45.930016,11.103762,1452
SHAPE04451,45.92996,11.103678,1453
SHAPE04451,45.929874,11.103587,1454
SHAPE04451,45.929783,11.103492,1455
SHAPE04451,45.929695,11.103335,1456
SHAPE04451,45.929638,11.103206,1457
SHAPE04451,45.92962,11.103028,1458
SHAPE04451,45.929623,11.102772,1459
SHAPE04451,45.929646,11.102624,1460
SHAPE04451,45.929714,11.10236,1461
SHAPE04451,45.929817,11.10212,1462
SHAPE04451,45.93,11.101934,1463
SHAPE04451,45.93009,11.101862,1464
SHAPE04451,45.93018,11.101796,1465
SHAPE04451,45.930393,11.101604,1466
SHAPE04451,45.93066,11.101369,1467
SHAPE04451,45.930897,11.101099,1468
SHAPE04451,45.93104,11.100841,1469
SHAPE04451,45.931072,11.10076,1470
SHAPE04451,45.931225,11.100378,1471
SHAPE04451,45.931393,11.099988,1472
SHAPE04451,45.93165,11.099381,1473
SHAPE04451,45.931847,11.098897,1474
SHAPE04451,45.93194,11.098677,1475
SHAPE04451,45.932003,11.098522,1476
SHAPE04451,45.932102,11.098306,1477
SHAPE04451,45.93217,11.098164,1478
SHAPE04451,45.932198,11.098116,1479
SHAPE04451,45.932323,11.097893,1480
SHAPE04451,45.932438,11.097713,1481
SHAPE04451,45.932568,11.097497,1482
SHAPE04451,45.932793,11.097125,1483
SHAPE04451,45.933037,11.096728,1484
SHAPE04451,45.933037,11.096728,1485
SHAPE04451,45.933052,11.096702,1486
SHAPE04451,45.93314,11.096542,1487
SHAPE04451,45.933258,11.096352,1488
SHAPE04451,45.93339,11.096136,1489
SHAPE04451,45.93346,11.096067,1490
SHAPE04451,45.933517,11.096013,1491
SHAPE04451,45.933556,11.095932,1492
SHAPE04451,45.933567,11.095881,1493
SHAPE04451,45.933582,11.095753,1494
SHAPE04451,45.93355,11.095739,1495
SHAPE04451,45.933514,11.095724,1496
SHAPE04451,45.933437,11.095688,1497
SHAPE04451,45.933308,11.09562,1498
SHAPE04451,45.933235,11.095568,1499
SHAPE04451,45.933197,11.095541,1500
SHAPE04451,45.9326,11.095119,1501
SHAPE04451,45.93196,11.09464,1502
SHAPE04451,45.931404,11.094213,1503
SHAPE04451,45.931286,11.094119,1504
SHAPE04451,45.930885,11.093806,1505
SHAPE04451,45.9305,11.09352,1506
SHAPE04451,45.930355,11.09341,1507
SHAPE04451,45.930065,11.093224,1508
SHAPE04451,45.930023,11.093196,1509
SHAPE04451,45.930016,11.093191,1510
SHAPE04451,45.92992,11.093133,1511
SHAPE04451,45.929897,11.093128,1512
SHAPE04451,45.92982,11.093109,1513
SHAPE04451,45.92966,11.093093,1514
SHAPE04451,45.929398,11.093109,1515
SHAPE04451,45.929058,11.093119,1516
SHAPE04451,45.92888,11.09312,1517
SHAPE04451,45.928837,11.09312,1518
SHAPE04451,45.928837,11.09312,1519
SHAPE04451,45.92789,11.093128,1520
SHAPE04451,45.92772,11.093136,1521
SHAPE04451,45.926792,11.093179,1522
SHAPE04451,45.92661,11.093187,1523
SHAPE04451,45.92612,11.093175,1524
SHAPE04451,45.925938,11.093171,1525
SHAPE04451,45.925327,11.093122,1526
SHAPE04451,45.92436,11.092842,1527
SHAPE04451,45.92406,11.092754,1528
SHAPE04451,45.923733,11.092656,1529
SHAPE04451,45.923313,11.092493,1530
SHAPE04451,45.923016,11.092354,1531
SHAPE04451,45.922985,11.092333,1532
SHAPE04451,45.92264,11.092126,1533
SHAPE04451,45.92236,11.091896,1534
SHAPE04451,45.92236,11.091896,1535
SHAPE04451,45.921986,11.091549,1536
SHAPE04451,45.921967,11.091524,1537
SHAPE04451,45.92171,11.091219,1538
SHAPE04451,45.92132,11.090698,1539
SHAPE04451,45.921165,11.090466,1540
SHAPE04451,45.92106,11.090309,1541
SHAPE04451,45.92069,11.089575,1542
SHAPE04451,45.9203,11.088723,1543
SHAPE04451,45.919914,11.087723,1544
SHAPE04451,45.91981,11.087429,1545
SHAPE04451,45.91972,11.087148,1546
SHAPE04451,45.919613,11.086692,1547
SHAPE04451,45.919514,11.086027,1548
SHAPE04451,45.91946,11.085658,1549
SHAPE04451,45.919434,11.085483,1550
SHAPE04451,45.9192,11.083719,1551
SHAPE04451,45.91911,11.083272,1552
SHAPE04451,45.918964,11.082808,1553
SHAPE04451,45.918728,11.08206,1554
SHAPE04451,45.918262,11.080534,1555
SHAPE04451,45.91813,11.080086,1556
SHAPE04451,45.918076,11.079874,1557
SHAPE04451,45.918015,11.079563,1558
SHAPE04451,45.91796,11.079078,1559
SHAPE04451,45.917965,11.078687,1560
SHAPE04451,45.917984,11.078274,1561
SHAPE04451,45.91803,11.076361,1562
SHAPE04451,45.91803,11.075908,1563
SHAPE04451,45.918007,11.075444,1564
SHAPE04451,45.917908,11.075034,1565
SHAPE04451,45.917767,11.074667,1566
SHAPE04451,45.91749,11.074083,1567
SHAPE04451,45.91742,11.073917,1568
SHAPE04451,45.91725,11.073475,1569
SHAPE04451,45.917168,11.073064,1570
SHAPE04451,45.917114,11.072725,1571
SHAPE04451,45.917137,11.071797,1572
SHAPE04451,45.91714,11.07146,1573
SHAPE04451,45.917225,11.070854,1574
SHAPE04451,45.91746,11.069663,1575
SHAPE04451,45.917515,11.06941,1576
SHAPE04451,45.91753,11.06933,1577
SHAPE04451,45.917435,11.069217,1578
SHAPE04451,45.91737,11.069123,1579
SHAPE04451,45.91727,11.069126,1580
SHAPE04451,45.91702,11.068626,1581
SHAPE04451,45.91698,11.068521,1582
SHAPE04451,45.916943,11.068385,1583
SHAPE04451,45.91692,11.068192,1584
SHAPE04451,45.916862,11.067348,1585
SHAPE04451,45.916855,11.067265,1586
SHAPE04451,45.916817,11.06703,1587
SHAPE04451,45.91683,11.06689,1588
SHAPE04451,45.916843,11.066766,1589
SHAPE04451,45.916832,11.066598,1590
SHAPE04451,45.916798,11.066442,1591
SHAPE04451,45.91677,11.066343,1592
SHAPE04451,45.916695,11.066051,1593
SHAPE04451,45.916615,11.065623,1594
SHAPE04451,45.916553,11.065395,1595
SHAPE04451,45.916553,11.065303,1596
SHAPE04451,45.916576,11.06511,1597
SHAPE04451,45.916576,11.065042,1598
SHAPE04451,45.91658,11.064858,1599
SHAPE04451,45.916653,11.063907,1600
SHAPE04451,45.916805,11.063997,1601
SHAPE04451,45.91684,11.064024,1602
SHAPE04451,45.916912,11.064075,1603
SHAPE04451,45.916977,11.064099,1604
SHAPE04451,45.917206,11.064145,1605
SHAPE04451,45.917393,11.064066,1606
SHAPE04451,45.917423,11.064053,1607
SHAPE04451,45.91773,11.063919,1608
SHAPE04451,45.91794,11.06381,1609
SHAPE04451,45.91794,11.06381,1610
SHAPE04451,45.91799,11.063782,1611
SHAPE04451,45.918163,11.063653,1612
SHAPE04451,45.918373,11.063471,1613
SHAPE04451,45.91855,11.06335,1614
SHAPE04451,45.91855,11.063392,1615
SHAPE04451,45.918674,11.0646,1616
SHAPE04451,45.918705,11.064775,1617
SHAPE04451,45.918564,11.064795,1618
SHAPE04451,45.918324,11.064816,1619
SHAPE04451,45.91813,11.06509,1620
SHAPE04451,45.91807,11.065048,1621
SHAPE04451,45.91804,11.065033,1622
SHAPE04451,45.917976,11.064961,1623
SHAPE04451,45.917927,11.064874,1624
SHAPE04451,45.917835,11.063706,1625
SHAPE04451,45.91773,11.063024,1626
SHAPE04451,45.917522,11.062218,1627
SHAPE04451,45.917347,11.061317,1628
SHAPE04451,45.91728,11.060419,1629
SHAPE04451,45.91728,11.059699,1630
SHAPE04451,45.91727,11.058777,1631
SHAPE04451,45.9173,11.058714,1632
SHAPE04451,45.917328,11.058486,1633
SHAPE04451,45.917385,11.058188,1634
SHAPE04451,45.91739,11.057884,1635
SHAPE04451,45.917408,11.057587,1636
SHAPE04451,45.917416,11.057461,1637
SHAPE04451,45.917416,11.057461,1638
SHAPE04451,45.91741,11.057196,1639
SHAPE04451,45.917404,11.05709,1640
SHAPE04451,45.917377,11.056911,1641
SHAPE04451,45.917328,11.056403,1642
SHAPE04451,45.917152,11.05515,1643
SHAPE04451,45.9171,11.054412,1644
SHAPE04451,45.91706,11.0538,1645
SHAPE04451,45.917053,11.053672,1646
SHAPE04451,45.91704,11.053502,1647
SHAPE04451,45.91703,11.05336,1648
SHAPE04451,45.916985,11.052767,1649
SHAPE04451,45.916874,11.052186,1650
SHAPE04451,45.916718,11.051579,1651
SHAPE04451,45.916546,11.050897,1652
SHAPE04451,45.916348,11.049728,1653
SHAPE04451,45.916176,11.049246,1654
SHAPE04451,45.915993,11.048925,1655
SHAPE04451,45.915714,11.048565,1656
SHAPE04451,45.915337,11.048143,1657
SHAPE04451,45.91504,11.047717,1658
SHAPE04451,45.914867,11.0474,1659
SHAPE04451,45.914665,11.046849,1660
SHAPE04451,45.914505,11.046443,1661
SHAPE04451,45.9143,11.046035,1662
SHAPE04451,45.91421,11.045952,1663
SHAPE04451,45.913666,11.045281,1664
SHAPE04451,45.91358,11.045169,1665
SHAPE04451,45.91346,11.045003,1666
SHAPE04451,45.913094,11.044569,1667
SHAPE04451,45.912983,11.044411,1668
SHAPE04451,45.912907,11.044224,1669
SHAPE04451,45.912796,11.04413,1670
SHAPE04451,45.912655,11.044089,1671
SHAPE04451,45.912464,11.043858,1672
SHAPE04451,45.912464,11.043858,1673
SHAPE04451,45.912197,11.043536,1674
SHAPE04451,45.91172,11.042875,1675
SHAPE04451,45.9115,11.042543,1676
SHAPE04451,45.9112,11.042252,1677
SHAPE04451,45.910748,11.041957,1678
SHAPE04451,45.91065,11.041893,1679
SHAPE04451,45.909985,11.041581,1680
SHAPE04451,45.909805,11.041479,1681
SHAPE04451,45.90948,11.041292,1682
SHAPE04451,45.909134,11.0411,1683
SHAPE04451,45.90889,11.04096,1684
SHAPE04451,45.908802,11.040896,1685
SHAPE04451,45.90882,11.040863,1686
SHAPE04451,45.90883,11.04081,1687
SHAPE04451,45.90883,11.040765,1688
SHAPE04451,45.908813,11.04073,1689
SHAPE04451,45.908783,11.040703,1690
SHAPE04451,45.908752,11.040693,1691
SHAPE04451,45.90857,11.04068,1692
SHAPE04451,45.908527,11.040674,1693
SHAPE04451,45.908264,11.040614,1694
SHAPE04451,45.908237,11.040614,1695
SHAPE04451,45.908207,11.040627,1696
SHAPE04451,45.908207,11.040627,1697
SHAPE04451,45.908142,11.040612,1698
SHAPE04451,45.90779,11.040419,1699
SHAPE04451,45.90772,11.04038,1700
SHAPE04451,45.907566,11.040292,1701
SHAPE04451,45.907207,11.04004,1702
SHAPE04451,45.906933,11.04009,1703
SHAPE04451,45.90688,11.040087,1704
SHAPE04451,45.906303,11.040096,1705
SHAPE04451,45.906265,11.040105,1706
SHAPE04451,45.9062,11.040121,1707
SHAPE04451,45.90606,11.040155,1708
SHAPE04451,45.905857,11.040211,1709
SHAPE04451,45.90569,11.040257,1710
SHAPE04451,45.90542,11.040331,1711
SHAPE04451,45.90443,11.040687,1712
SHAPE04451,45.904297,11.040751,1713
SHAPE04451,45.904118,11.04084,1714
SHAPE04451,45.90409,11.040818,1715
SHAPE04451,45.904057,11.040814,1716
SHAPE04451,45.90402,11.040837,1717
SHAPE04451,45.90399,11.040886,1718
SHAPE04451,45.903778,11.04093,1719
SHAPE04451,45.903656,11.040951,1720
SHAPE04451,45.902164,11.041406,1721
SHAPE04451,45.90191,11.041485,1722
SHAPE04451,45.90178,11.041521,1723
SHAPE04451,45.901737,11.041533,1724
SHAPE04451,45.90131,11.041651,1725
SHAPE04451,45.90102,11.041728,1726
SHAPE04451,45.90058,11.041845,1727
SHAPE04451,45.900555,11.041854,1728
SHAPE04451,45.900352,11.041912,1729
SHAPE04451,45.90015,11.04197,1730
SHAPE04451,45.90015,11.04197,1731
SHAPE04451,45.90011,11.041983,1732
SHAPE04451,45.899906,11.042041,1733
SHAPE04451,45.899734,11.042096,1734
SHAPE04451,45.899483,11.042162,1735
SHAPE04451,45.89927,11.042235,1736
SHAPE04451,45.898983,11.042303,1737
SHAPE04451,45.89894,11.042313,1738
SHAPE04451,45.898773,11.042297,1739
SHAPE04451,45.898766,11.042229,1740
SHAPE04451,45.898727,11.042192,1741
SHAPE04451,45.898678,11.042181,1742
SHAPE04451,45.898636,11.042188,1743
SHAPE04451,45.89861,11.042197,1744
SHAPE04451,45.898365,11.042089,1745
SHAPE04451,45.89744,11.041413,1746
SHAPE04451,45.897324,11.041326,1747
SHAPE04451,45.897186,11.041214,1748
SHAPE04451,45.89686,11.040945,1749
SHAPE04451,45.896492,11.040685,1750
SHAPE04451,45.896492,11.040685,1751
SHAPE04451,45.89642,11.040632,1752
SHAPE04451,45.896057,11.040434,1753
SHAPE04451,45.89562,11.040388,1754
SHAPE04451,45.895557,11.040381,1755
SHAPE04451,45.8955,11.040374,1756
SHAPE04451,45.89454,11.040239,1757
SHAPE04451,45.893646,11.040163,1758
SHAPE04451,45.8936,11.040163,1759
SHAPE04451,45.893436,11.040155,1760
SHAPE04451,45.893364,11.040154,1761
SHAPE04451,45.893326,11.040154,1762
SHAPE04451,45.8929,11.040123,1763
SHAPE04451,45.89268,11.040156,1764
SHAPE04451,45.892456,11.040211,1765
SHAPE04451,45.892315,11.040208,1766
SHAPE04451,45.892174,11.040204,1767
SHAPE04451,45.892006,11.040144,1768
SHAPE04451,45.891937,11.040125,1769
SHAPE04451,45.891876,11.040098,1770
SHAPE04451,45.891903,11.039939,1771
SHAPE04451,45.892033,11.039598,1772
SHAPE04451,45.892075,11.039481,1773
SHAPE04451,45.892155,11.03926,1774
SHAPE04451,45.892223,11.039063,1775
SHAPE04451,45.89223,11.039035,1776
SHAPE04451,45.892303,11.038857,1777
SHAPE04451,45.892475,11.038425,1778
SHAPE04451,45.892475,11.038425,1779
SHAPE04451,45.892628,11.038049,1780
SHAPE04451,45.892647,11.037875,1781
SHAPE04451,45.892647,11.037636,1782
SHAPE04451,45.892647,11.037525,1783
SHAPE04451,45.89231,11.03752,1784
SHAPE04451,45.891953,11.037516,1785
SHAPE04451,45.89172,11.037512,1786
SHAPE04451,45.891582,11.03751,1787
SHAPE04451,45.891254,11.037505,1788
SHAPE04451,45.891026,11.037502,1789
SHAPE04451,45.890957,11.037501,1790
SHAPE04451,45.890957,11.03744,1791
SHAPE04451,45.890965,11.036715,1792
SHAPE04451,45.890965,11.035538,1793
SHAPE04451,45.890965,11.035457,1794
SHAPE04451,45.89097,11.035336,1795
SHAPE04451,45.891056,11.034954,1796
SHAPE04451,45.89109,11.034911,1797
SHAPE04451,45.891117,11.034858,1798
SHAPE04451,45.891136,11.034796,1799
SHAPE04451,45.891144,11.034731,1800
SHAPE04451,45.891132,11.03464,1801
SHAPE04451,45.8911,11.034559,1802
SHAPE04451,45.891052,11.034497,1803
SHAPE04451,45.89103,11.034477,1804
SHAPE04451,45.891,11.034464,1805
SHAPE04451,45.89097,11.034457,1806
SHAPE04451,45.890923,11.03446,1807
SHAPE04451,45.890873,11.03448,1808
SHAPE04451,45.890797,11.034415,1809
SHAPE04451,45.890747,11.034375,1810
SHAPE04451,45.89073,11.034368,1811
SHAPE04451,45.890614,11.034236,1812
SHAPE04451,45.890522,11.03416,1813
SHAPE04451,45.89045,11.034108,1814
SHAPE04451,45.890385,11.034075,1815
SHAPE04451,45.890026,11.033966,1816
SHAPE04451,45.889984,11.033973,1817
SHAPE04451,45.889545,11.033882,1818
SHAPE04453,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE04453,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE04453,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE04453,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE04453,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE04453,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE04453,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE04453,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE04453,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE04453,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE04453,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE04453,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE04453,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE04453,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE04453,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE04453,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE04453,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE04453,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE04453,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE04453,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE04453,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE04453,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE04453,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE04453,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE04453,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE04453,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE04453,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE04453,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE04453,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE04453,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE04453,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE04453,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE04453,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE04453,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE04453,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE04453,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE04453,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE04453,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE04453,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE04453,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE04453,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE04453,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE04453,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE04453,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE04453,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE04453,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE04453,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE04453,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE04453,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE04453,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE04453,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE04453,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE04453,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE04453,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE04453,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE04453,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE04453,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE04453,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE04453,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE04453,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE04453,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE04453,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE04453,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE04453,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE04453,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE04453,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE04453,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE04453,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE04453,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE04453,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE04453,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE04453,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE04453,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE04453,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE04453,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE04453,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE04453,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE04453,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE04453,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE04453,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE04453,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE04453,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE04453,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE04453,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE04453,46.418587,11.140655,85
SHAPE04453,46.41852,11.140651,86
SHAPE04453,46.418358,11.140591,87
SHAPE04453,46.418186,11.140485,88
SHAPE04453,46.41796,11.140415,89
SHAPE04453,46.417828,11.14041,90
SHAPE04453,46.417774,11.140412,91
SHAPE04453,46.417534,11.140431,92
SHAPE04453,46.417202,11.140427,93
SHAPE04453,46.417023,11.140394,94
SHAPE04453,46.416794,11.140348,95
SHAPE04453,46.416443,11.14024,96
SHAPE04453,46.41616,11.140161,97
SHAPE04453,46.415802,11.140051,98
SHAPE04453,46.41575,11.140034,99
SHAPE04453,46.415646,11.140002,100
SHAPE04453,46.415646,11.140002,101
SHAPE04453,46.415592,11.139986,102
SHAPE04453,46.415016,11.139816,103
SHAPE04453,46.414963,11.139803,104
SHAPE04453,46.41478,11.139741,105
SHAPE04453,46.4146,11.139724,106
SHAPE04453,46.4144,11.139728,107
SHAPE04453,46.41415,11.139743,108
SHAPE04453,46.41343,11.139738,109
SHAPE04453,46.413097,11.139669,110
SHAPE04453,46.412964,11.139627,111
SHAPE04453,46.412964,11.139627,112
SHAPE04453,46.41266,11.139532,113
SHAPE04453,46.412544,11.139491,114
SHAPE04453,46.41194,11.139283,115
SHAPE04453,46.411808,11.139213,116
SHAPE04453,46.411667,11.139116,117
SHAPE04453,46.411507,11.13898,118
SHAPE04453,46.411285,11.138791,119
SHAPE04453,46.41115,11.138691,120
SHAPE04453,46.41115,11.138666,121
SHAPE04453,46.411148,11.138641,122
SHAPE04453,46.41114,11.13862,123
SHAPE04453,46.411125,11.138602,124
SHAPE04453,46.41111,11.138589,125
SHAPE04453,46.41109,11.138581,126
SHAPE04453,46.41107,11.138581,127
SHAPE04453,46.411053,11.13859,128
SHAPE04453,46.411037,11.138606,129
SHAPE04453,46.411022,11.138628,130
SHAPE04453,46.41097,11.138576,131
SHAPE04453,46.41079,11.138388,132
SHAPE04453,46.41068,11.138183,133
SHAPE04453,46.41048,11.137879,134
SHAPE04453,46.410393,11.137778,135
SHAPE04453,46.410297,11.137713,136
SHAPE04453,46.410156,11.137667,137
SHAPE04453,46.41006,11.137647,138
SHAPE04453,46.409878,11.137623,139
SHAPE04453,46.40955,11.137593,140
SHAPE04453,46.409496,11.13759,141
SHAPE04453,46.409435,11.137566,142
SHAPE04453,46.409348,11.137511,143
SHAPE04453,46.409348,11.137511,144
SHAPE04453,46.409275,11.137479,145
SHAPE04453,46.409172,11.137445,146
SHAPE04453,46.408882,11.137365,147
SHAPE04453,46.408863,11.137362,148
SHAPE04453,46.40855,11.137276,149
SHAPE04453,46.408413,11.137217,150
SHAPE04453,46.408302,11.137154,151
SHAPE04453,46.408268,11.137136,152
SHAPE04453,46.40811,11.137037,153
SHAPE04453,46.407948,11.136957,154
SHAPE04453,46.4079,11.136941,155
SHAPE04453,46.407837,11.136918,156
SHAPE04453,46.40771,11.136923,157
SHAPE04453,46.407475,11.136939,158
SHAPE04453,46.407284,11.136887,159
SHAPE04453,46.40722,11.136858,160
SHAPE04453,46.40722,11.136821,161
SHAPE04453,46.40721,11.136785,162
SHAPE04453,46.407196,11.136755,163
SHAPE04453,46.407173,11.136735,164
SHAPE04453,46.407146,11.136725,165
SHAPE04453,46.40712,11.136729,166
SHAPE04453,46.407097,11.136745,167
SHAPE04453,46.407085,11.136764,168
SHAPE04453,46.407074,11.136786,169
SHAPE04453,46.407066,11.136812,170
SHAPE04453,46.406876,11.136728,171
SHAPE04453,46.4067,11.136541,172
SHAPE04453,46.406284,11.136031,173
SHAPE04453,46.406143,11.135841,174
SHAPE04453,46.405888,11.135492,175
SHAPE04453,46.405815,11.135388,176
SHAPE04453,46.405815,11.135388,177
SHAPE04453,46.405556,11.135028,178
SHAPE04453,46.405224,11.134564,179
SHAPE04453,46.405205,11.13454,180
SHAPE04453,46.405197,11.134533,181
SHAPE04453,46.405006,11.134284,182
SHAPE04453,46.404926,11.134166,183
SHAPE04453,46.404766,11.133971,184
SHAPE04453,46.40457,11.133762,185
SHAPE04453,46.40411,11.133317,186
SHAPE04453,46.403015,11.132236,187
SHAPE04453,46.40293,11.132146,188
SHAPE04453,46.40293,11.132146,189
SHAPE04453,46.402855,11.131981,190
SHAPE04453,46.402817,11.131804,191
SHAPE04453,46.402813,11.131601,192
SHAPE04453,46.402836,11.131441,193
SHAPE04453,46.402878,11.131207,194
SHAPE04453,46.40294,11.130988,195
SHAPE04453,46.402966,11.130821,196
SHAPE04453,46.402966,11.130621,197
SHAPE04453,46.402935,11.13041,198
SHAPE04453,46.402874,11.130258,199
SHAPE04453,46.402794,11.130111,200
SHAPE04453,46.40268,11.129992,201
SHAPE04453,46.402355,11.129712,202
SHAPE04453,46.402187,11.129569,203
SHAPE04453,46.40121,11.128726,204
SHAPE04453,46.40118,11.128699,205
SHAPE04453,46.401154,11.128675,206
SHAPE04453,46.401154,11.128675,207
SHAPE04453,46.40087,11.128433,208
SHAPE04453,46.400486,11.128084,209
SHAPE04453,46.39999,11.12765,210
SHAPE04453,46.39982,11.127486,211
SHAPE04453,46.399784,11.127454,212
SHAPE04453,46.399555,11.127229,213
SHAPE04453,46.39932,11.126988,214
SHAPE04453,46.39932,11.126988,215
SHAPE04453,46.399265,11.126934,216
SHAPE04453,46.39897,11.126641,217
SHAPE04453,46.39839,11.126035,218
SHAPE04453,46.398266,11.125873,219
SHAPE04453,46.39814,11.125693,220
SHAPE04453,46.3978,11.125162,221
SHAPE04453,46.397293,11.124345,222
SHAPE04453,46.397266,11.124307,223
SHAPE04453,46.397266,11.124307,224
SHAPE04453,46.39726,11.124292,225
SHAPE04453,46.396847,11.123638,226
SHAPE04453,46.396366,11.122914,227
SHAPE04453,46.39592,11.122223,228
SHAPE04453,46.39588,11.12216,229
SHAPE04453,46.395695,11.121855,230
SHAPE04453,46.395657,11.121798,231
SHAPE04453,46.395607,11.121712,232
SHAPE04453,46.39553,11.121589,233
SHAPE04453,46.39542,11.121412,234
SHAPE04453,46.39536,11.121321,235
SHAPE04453,46.395275,11.12119,236
SHAPE04453,46.395096,11.120983,237
SHAPE04453,46.39502,11.120906,238
SHAPE04453,46.394802,11.120683,239
SHAPE04453,46.394768,11.120645,240
SHAPE04453,46.394707,11.12058,241
SHAPE04453,46.394707,11.12058,242
SHAPE04453,46.39457,11.120429,243
SHAPE04453,46.394485,11.120335,244
SHAPE04453,46.394394,11.120202,245
SHAPE04453,46.39434,11.120128,246
SHAPE04453,46.394295,11.12008,247
SHAPE04453,46.39422,11.120012,248
SHAPE04453,46.394035,11.119932,249
SHAPE04453,46.39392,11.119885,250
SHAPE04453,46.393784,11.119845,251
SHAPE04453,46.393677,11.11985,252
SHAPE04453,46.39366,11.119852,253
SHAPE04453,46.393635,11.119855,254
SHAPE04453,46.393604,11.119857,255
SHAPE04453,46.393566,11.119849,256
SHAPE04453,46.393524,11.119821,257
SHAPE04453,46.393482,11.119781,258
SHAPE04453,46.393433,11.119724,259
SHAPE04453,46.39337,11.119625,260
SHAPE04453,46.393257,11.119424,261
SHAPE04453,46.39317,11.119226,262
SHAPE04453,46.39314,11.119164,263
SHAPE04453,46.39307,11.119022,264
SHAPE04453,46.393055,11.118984,265
SHAPE04453,46.392937,11.118764,266
SHAPE04453,46.392796,11.118563,267
SHAPE04453,46.392673,11.118389,268
SHAPE04453,46.39261,11.118298,269
SHAPE04453,46.392494,11.118093,270
SHAPE04453,46.392475,11.118061,271
SHAPE04453,46.39243,11.117964,272
SHAPE04453,46.39229,11.117864,273
SHAPE04453,46.392178,11.117782,274
SHAPE04453,46.39185,11.117573,275
SHAPE04453,46.39166,11.117469,276
SHAPE04453,46.39166,11.117469,277
SHAPE04453,46.391476,11.117369,278
SHAPE04453,46.391205,11.117154,279
SHAPE04453,46.391174,11.117131,280
SHAPE04453,46.39102,11.117041,281
SHAPE04453,46.390865,11.116979,282
SHAPE04453,46.390137,11.116894,283
SHAPE04453,46.389812,11.116858,284
SHAPE04453,46.38871,11.116513,285
SHAPE04453,46.388523,11.116374,286
SHAPE04453,46.388344,11.116192,287
SHAPE04453,46.388214,11.116,288
SHAPE04453,46.38778,11.115031,289
SHAPE04453,46.387577,11.114761,290
SHAPE04453,46.386814,11.113728,291
SHAPE04453,46.385674,11.112079,292
SHAPE04453,46.38552,11.111858,293
SHAPE04453,46.384842,11.110874,294
SHAPE04453,46.384396,11.11015,295
SHAPE04453,46.38412,11.109646,296
SHAPE04453,46.383392,11.108823,297
SHAPE04453,46.383076,11.108419,298
SHAPE04453,46.382957,11.108269,299
SHAPE04453,46.382816,11.108126,300
SHAPE04453,46.382545,11.107809,301
SHAPE04453,46.38234,11.107659,302
SHAPE04453,46.38216,11.107564,303
SHAPE04453,46.38185,11.107435,304
SHAPE04453,46.381325,11.107326,305
SHAPE04453,46.38114,11.107288,306
SHAPE04453,46.38114,11.107288,307
SHAPE04453,46.38109,11.107277,308
SHAPE04453,46.380955,11.107246,309
SHAPE04453,46.380894,11.107233,310
SHAPE04453,46.380745,11.107169,311
SHAPE04453,46.38059,11.107055,312
SHAPE04453,46.380554,11.107025,313
SHAPE04453,46.380417,11.106913,314
SHAPE04453,46.38024,11.106771,315
SHAPE04453,46.38005,11.106604,316
SHAPE04453,46.37985,11.106476,317
SHAPE04453,46.379707,11.106399,318
SHAPE04453,46.379486,11.106324,319
SHAPE04453,46.37933,11.106226,320
SHAPE04453,46.37914,11.106115,321
SHAPE04453,46.379032,11.106096,322
SHAPE04453,46.378883,11.106104,323
SHAPE04453,46.378822,11.106101,324
SHAPE04453,46.378643,11.106092,325
SHAPE04453,46.37827,11.106055,326
SHAPE04453,46.3782,11.106041,327
SHAPE04453,46.378044,11.105989,328
SHAPE04453,46.377518,11.105817,329
SHAPE04453,46.377518,11.105817,330
SHAPE04453,46.377502,11.105811,331
SHAPE04453,46.37745,11.105799,332
SHAPE04453,46.37728,11.105761,333
SHAPE04453,46.377106,11.105705,334
SHAPE04453,46.37704,11.105681,335
SHAPE04453,46.377037,11.105659,336
SHAPE04453,46.37704,11.105553,337
SHAPE04453,46.377075,11.105391,338
SHAPE04453,46.37712,11.105262,339
SHAPE04453,46.377186,11.105008,340
SHAPE04453,46.37721,11.104845,341
SHAPE04453,46.377197,11.104513,342
SHAPE04453,46.377117,11.103791,343
SHAPE04453,46.377087,11.103509,344
SHAPE04453,46.377056,11.103287,345
SHAPE04453,46.377056,11.103098,346
SHAPE04453,46.37709,11.102923,347
SHAPE04453,46.37717,11.102757,348
SHAPE04453,46.37731,11.102566,349
SHAPE04453,46.377502,11.102364,350
SHAPE04453,46.377735,11.102077,351
SHAPE04453,46.377895,11.101853,352
SHAPE04453,46.378002,11.101622,353
SHAPE04453,46.37809,11.101359,354
SHAPE04453,46.378128,11.101224,355
SHAPE04453,46.37816,11.10111,356
SHAPE04453,46.37827,11.100872,357
SHAPE04453,46.378418,11.100559,358
SHAPE04453,46.378487,11.100418,359
SHAPE04453,46.378567,11.100152,360
SHAPE04453,46.378597,11.10001,361
SHAPE04453,46.378635,11.099611,362
SHAPE04453,46.378685,11.099319,363
SHAPE04453,46.378723,11.099196,364
SHAPE04453,46.37877,11.099123,365
SHAPE04453,46.378826,11.099077,366
SHAPE04453,46.378925,11.099049,367
SHAPE04453,46.379093,11.099026,368
SHAPE04453,46.37937,11.098989,369
SHAPE04453,46.37986,11.098956,370
SHAPE04453,46.380474,11.098886,371
SHAPE04453,46.380856,11.098848,372
SHAPE04453,46.380985,11.098804,373
SHAPE04453,46.38102,11.098738,374
SHAPE04453,46.381016,11.098664,375
SHAPE04453,46.380966,11.09862,376
SHAPE04453,46.38086,11.098566,377
SHAPE04453,46.38056,11.098497,378
SHAPE04453,46.380444,11.09841,379
SHAPE04453,46.380356,11.098283,380
SHAPE04453,46.379856,11.09783,381
SHAPE04453,46.37901,11.097235,382
SHAPE04453,46.378628,11.097059,383
SHAPE04453,46.37827,11.096972,384
SHAPE04453,46.377964,11.096872,385
SHAPE04453,46.377808,11.096828,386
SHAPE04453,46.377697,11.096782,387
SHAPE04453,46.37765,11.096741,388
SHAPE04453,46.377625,11.096688,389
SHAPE04453,46.37762,11.096641,390
SHAPE04453,46.37764,11.096595,391
SHAPE04453,46.377678,11.096572,392
SHAPE04453,46.377758,11.096563,393
SHAPE04453,46.377926,11.096561,394
SHAPE04453,46.37806,11.096539,395
SHAPE04453,46.37828,11.096448,396
SHAPE04453,46.378544,11.096377,397
SHAPE04453,46.37876,11.096349,398
SHAPE04453,46.379066,11.096346,399
SHAPE04453,46.379295,11.096405,400
SHAPE04453,46.379498,11.096387,401
SHAPE04453,46.379627,11.096326,402
SHAPE04453,46.379704,11.096244,403
SHAPE04453,46.379753,11.096187,404
SHAPE04453,46.379845,11.096087,405
SHAPE04453,46.38013,11.09573,406
SHAPE04453,46.380203,11.095639,407
SHAPE04453,46.380547,11.095336,408
SHAPE04453,46.38066,11.095252,409
SHAPE04453,46.38078,11.095039,410
SHAPE04453,46.380856,11.094811,411
SHAPE04453,46.38092,11.094435,412
SHAPE04453,46.38096,11.094423,413
SHAPE04453,46.380985,11.094383,414
SHAPE04453,46.380997,11.094338,415
SHAPE04453,46.38099,11.094289,416
SHAPE04453,46.380962,11.094247,417
SHAPE04453,46.38093,11.094231,418
SHAPE04453,46.380886,11.094245,419
SHAPE04453,46.380863,11.094283,420
SHAPE04453,46.380856,11.094347,421
SHAPE04453,46.380882,11.094414,422
SHAPE04453,46.380898,11.094421,423
SHAPE04453,46.380898,11.094421,424
SHAPE04453,46.38092,11.094435,425
SHAPE04453,46.38096,11.094423,426
SHAPE04453,46.380985,11.094383,427
SHAPE04453,46.380997,11.094338,428
SHAPE04453,46.381218,11.094398,429
SHAPE04453,46.381405,11.09446,430
SHAPE04453,46.381706,11.094595,431
SHAPE04453,46.381863,11.094583,432
SHAPE04453,46.38211,11.094523,433
SHAPE04453,46.38239,11.094482,434
SHAPE04453,46.382523,11.09447,435
SHAPE04453,46.382767,11.094449,436
SHAPE04453,46.382915,11.094492,437
SHAPE04453,46.383297,11.09464,438
SHAPE04453,46.383644,11.094792,439
SHAPE04453,46.38382,11.094897,440
SHAPE04453,46.383972,11.095016,441
SHAPE04453,46.3842,11.095247,442
SHAPE04453,46.38451,11.095528,443
SHAPE04453,46.384583,11.095526,444
SHAPE04453,46.38466,11.095476,445
SHAPE04453,46.384567,11.095005,446
SHAPE04453,46.384537,11.094848,447
SHAPE04453,46.384537,11.094848,448
SHAPE04453,46.384457,11.09441,449
SHAPE04453,46.384426,11.094115,450
SHAPE04453,46.38441,11.093827,451
SHAPE04453,46.3844,11.093454,452
SHAPE04453,46.384377,11.09332,453
SHAPE04453,46.38432,11.093181,454
SHAPE04453,46.384247,11.093082,455
SHAPE04453,46.384056,11.092933,456
SHAPE04453,46.38389,11.092809,457
SHAPE04453,46.383705,11.092688,458
SHAPE04453,46.383533,11.092578,459
SHAPE04453,46.38335,11.092505,460
SHAPE04453,46.383064,11.092429,461
SHAPE04453,46.382877,11.092364,462
SHAPE04453,46.38261,11.092213,463
SHAPE04453,46.382427,11.092111,464
SHAPE04453,46.382248,11.091991,465
SHAPE04453,46.38213,11.0919,466
SHAPE04453,46.381996,11.091785,467
SHAPE04453,46.381824,11.091588,468
SHAPE04453,46.38164,11.091381,469
SHAPE04453,46.381493,11.091168,470
SHAPE04453,46.38136,11.0909,471
SHAPE04453,46.38122,11.090606,472
SHAPE04453,46.3811,11.090375,473
SHAPE04453,46.38097,11.09021,474
SHAPE04453,46.380833,11.090075,475
SHAPE04453,46.38058,11.089893,476
SHAPE04453,46.380287,11.089696,477
SHAPE04453,46.38023,11.089664,478
SHAPE04453,46.38004,11.089536,479
SHAPE04453,46.379814,11.089418,480
SHAPE04453,46.37962,11.089348,481
SHAPE04453,46.379147,11.089178,482
SHAPE04453,46.379025,11.08915,483
SHAPE04453,46.378906,11.089092,484
SHAPE04453,46.378323,11.088799,485
SHAPE04453,46.378323,11.088799,486
SHAPE04453,46.377438,11.088357,487
SHAPE04453,46.377407,11.088345,488
SHAPE04453,46.37736,11.088328,489
SHAPE04453,46.377335,11.088316,490
SHAPE04453,46.377193,11.088289,491
SHAPE04453,46.376938,11.088297,492
SHAPE04453,46.376514,11.088326,493
SHAPE04453,46.37638,11.088297,494
SHAPE04453,46.376278,11.088214,495
SHAPE04453,46.376232,11.088127,496
SHAPE04453,46.3762,11.088007,497
SHAPE04453,46.3762,11.087853,498
SHAPE04453,46.37624,11.087692,499
SHAPE04453,46.37645,11.087103,500
SHAPE04453,46.37647,11.086977,501
SHAPE04453,46.376457,11.086844,502
SHAPE04453,46.376423,11.086723,503
SHAPE04453,46.376366,11.086635,504
SHAPE04453,46.376278,11.086591,505
SHAPE04453,46.376175,11.086598,506
SHAPE04453,46.376064,11.086641,507
SHAPE04453,46.37593,11.086748,508
SHAPE04453,46.375584,11.087056,509
SHAPE04453,46.375473,11.087147,510
SHAPE04453,46.375378,11.08718,511
SHAPE04453,46.37528,11.087175,512
SHAPE04453,46.37511,11.08712,513
SHAPE04453,46.374985,11.087104,514
SHAPE04453,46.37485,11.087127,515
SHAPE04453,46.374763,11.087161,516
SHAPE04453,46.374672,11.087226,517
SHAPE04453,46.3746,11.087335,518
SHAPE04453,46.374466,11.087679,519
SHAPE04453,46.37441,11.08779,520
SHAPE04453,46.374336,11.087856,521
SHAPE04453,46.374245,11.087874,522
SHAPE04453,46.374096,11.087815,523
SHAPE04453,46.373848,11.087605,524
SHAPE04453,46.373787,11.087563,525
SHAPE04453,46.373684,11.08749,526
SHAPE04453,46.373528,11.087336,527
SHAPE04453,46.373466,11.087216,528
SHAPE04453,46.373425,11.0871,529
SHAPE04453,46.373413,11.086981,530
SHAPE04453,46.373405,11.086862,531
SHAPE04453,46.373413,11.086689,532
SHAPE04453,46.37343,11.086514,533
SHAPE04453,46.373425,11.086387,534
SHAPE04453,46.3734,11.08628,535
SHAPE04453,46.373363,11.086195,536
SHAPE04453,46.373302,11.086109,537
SHAPE04453,46.37294,11.085773,538
SHAPE04453,46.37286,11.085683,539
SHAPE04453,46.372795,11.085576,540
SHAPE04453,46.372555,11.085046,541
SHAPE04453,46.372494,11.084952,542
SHAPE04453,46.372437,11.084908,543
SHAPE04453,46.372337,11.084884,544
SHAPE04453,46.37221,11.084905,545
SHAPE04453,46.37211,11.084952,546
SHAPE04453,46.372036,11.08502,547
SHAPE04453,46.371983,11.085108,548
SHAPE04453,46.371933,11.085255,549
SHAPE04453,46.371925,11.085429,550
SHAPE04453,46.371925,11.085594,551
SHAPE04453,46.37191,11.085741,552
SHAPE04453,46.37187,11.08585,553
SHAPE04453,46.371803,11.085948,554
SHAPE04453,46.371338,11.086574,555
SHAPE04453,46.37124,11.086696,556
SHAPE04453,46.371204,11.086731,557
SHAPE04453,46.37114,11.08676,558
SHAPE04453,46.371086,11.086752,559
SHAPE04453,46.371044,11.086725,560
SHAPE04453,46.370987,11.086626,561
SHAPE04453,46.370937,11.086492,562
SHAPE04453,46.370796,11.085632,563
SHAPE04453,46.37077,11.085568,564
SHAPE04453,46.370735,11.085524,565
SHAPE04453,46.37068,11.085515,566
SHAPE04453,46.370636,11.085535,567
SHAPE04453,46.370598,11.085585,568
SHAPE04453,46.370567,11.085683,569
SHAPE04453,46.37053,11.085861,570
SHAPE04453,46.370483,11.086018,571
SHAPE04453,46.37028,11.086475,572
SHAPE04453,46.370235,11.086549,573
SHAPE04453,46.370197,11.086596,574
SHAPE04453,46.370144,11.086625,575
SHAPE04453,46.370102,11.086608,576
SHAPE04453,46.370075,11.086556,577
SHAPE04453,46.37006,11.086496,578
SHAPE04453,46.370068,11.086412,579
SHAPE04453,46.370102,11.086315,580
SHAPE04453,46.370277,11.085985,581
SHAPE04453,46.37032,11.085837,582
SHAPE04453,46.370342,11.085708,583
SHAPE04453,46.370354,11.085532,584
SHAPE04453,46.37038,11.08534,585
SHAPE04453,46.37044,11.085185,586
SHAPE04453,46.3705,11.085115,587
SHAPE04453,46.37059,11.085085,588
SHAPE04453,46.37101,11.085133,589
SHAPE04453,46.371082,11.085125,590
SHAPE04453,46.371174,11.085085,591
SHAPE04453,46.371258,11.084979,592
SHAPE04453,46.371315,11.084827,593
SHAPE04453,46.37134,11.084653,594
SHAPE04453,46.371384,11.084133,595
SHAPE04453,46.371384,11.083938,596
SHAPE04453,46.371353,11.083745,597
SHAPE04453,46.37129,11.083548,598
SHAPE04453,46.371197,11.083393,599
SHAPE04453,46.37111,11.083278,600
SHAPE04453,46.370747,11.082801,601
SHAPE04453,46.370663,11.082687,602
SHAPE04453,46.370594,11.082559,603
SHAPE04453,46.37058,11.082506,604
SHAPE04453,46.37054,11.082384,605
SHAPE04453,46.370502,11.082187,606
SHAPE04453,46.370434,11.081757,607
SHAPE04453,46.370422,11.081697,608
SHAPE04453,46.370407,11.081621,609
SHAPE04453,46.370358,11.081473,610
SHAPE04453,46.370274,11.081314,611
SHAPE04453,46.370094,11.080993,612
SHAPE04453,46.36988,11.080596,613
SHAPE04453,46.369682,11.080258,614
SHAPE04453,46.369663,11.080223,615
SHAPE04453,46.369663,11.080223,616
SHAPE04453,46.369305,11.079566,617
SHAPE04453,46.36907,11.07914,618
SHAPE04453,46.368893,11.078836,619
SHAPE04453,46.368828,11.078719,620
SHAPE04453,46.368645,11.078449,621
SHAPE04453,46.368645,11.078449,622
SHAPE04453,46.368248,11.077858,623
SHAPE04453,46.367973,11.077401,624
SHAPE04453,46.3677,11.07696,625
SHAPE04453,46.367573,11.07677,626
SHAPE04453,46.36739,11.076476,627
SHAPE04453,46.3672,11.076173,628
SHAPE04453,46.36713,11.076066,629
SHAPE04453,46.366722,11.075355,630
SHAPE04453,46.36667,11.075273,631
SHAPE04453,46.3666,11.075171,632
SHAPE04453,46.366467,11.075005,633
SHAPE04453,46.36631,11.074851,634
SHAPE04453,46.366116,11.074647,635
SHAPE04453,46.366043,11.074568,636
SHAPE04453,46.365993,11.074515,637
SHAPE04453,46.365803,11.07432,638
SHAPE04453,46.365723,11.074227,639
SHAPE04453,46.365723,11.074227,640
SHAPE04453,46.365566,11.074041,641
SHAPE04453,46.365353,11.073699,642
SHAPE04453,46.365334,11.073668,643
SHAPE04453,46.365246,11.073519,644
SHAPE04453,46.36508,11.073712,645
SHAPE04453,46.36492,11.074016,646
SHAPE04453,46.364883,11.074151,647
SHAPE04453,46.36475,11.074675,648
SHAPE04453,46.36469,11.07481,649
SHAPE04453,46.36472,11.075097,650
SHAPE04453,46.36478,11.075748,651
SHAPE04453,46.36479,11.076049,652
SHAPE04453,46.36477,11.076259,653
SHAPE04453,46.364727,11.076482,654
SHAPE04453,46.364647,11.076796,655
SHAPE04453,46.364574,11.076966,656
SHAPE04453,46.364483,11.077046,657
SHAPE04453,46.364388,11.077109,658
SHAPE04453,46.364296,11.077151,659
SHAPE04453,46.3642,11.077171,660
SHAPE04453,46.363934,11.077169,661
SHAPE04453,46.363873,11.077163,662
SHAPE04453,46.36381,11.077138,663
SHAPE04453,46.36371,11.077046,664
SHAPE04453,46.363167,11.076012,665
SHAPE04453,46.362812,11.075405,666
SHAPE04453,46.36272,11.075287,667
SHAPE04453,46.36261,11.0752,668
SHAPE04453,46.362484,11.075139,669
SHAPE04453,46.362343,11.07509,670
SHAPE04453,46.362186,11.075042,671
SHAPE04453,46.362083,11.074986,672
SHAPE04453,46.361942,11.07489,673
SHAPE04453,46.361446,11.074383,674
SHAPE04453,46.361347,11.074299,675
SHAPE04453,46.361225,11.07424,676
SHAPE04453,46.360535,11.074051,677
SHAPE04453,46.36042,11.074021,678
SHAPE04453,46.360332,11.074,679
SHAPE04453,46.360146,11.073941,680
SHAPE04453,46.360012,11.073883,681
SHAPE04453,46.35988,11.07376,682
SHAPE04453,46.359783,11.07367,683
SHAPE04453,46.359688,11.073556,684
SHAPE04453,46.359615,11.073435,685
SHAPE04453,46.359535,11.073272,686
SHAPE04453,46.35948,11.07311,687
SHAPE04453,46.359444,11.072948,688
SHAPE04453,46.35943,11.072816,689
SHAPE04453,46.359436,11.072684,690
SHAPE04453,46.359455,11.072536,691
SHAPE04453,46.35948,11.072427,692
SHAPE04453,46.3595,11.072261,693
SHAPE04453,46.35951,11.072032,694
SHAPE04453,46.3595,11.071808,695
SHAPE04453,46.35948,11.071644,696
SHAPE04453,46.359447,11.071507,697
SHAPE04453,46.3594,11.071403,698
SHAPE04453,46.35933,11.071334,699
SHAPE04453,46.359234,11.071278,700
SHAPE04453,46.358963,11.071045,701
SHAPE04453,46.35864,11.070745,702
SHAPE04453,46.358448,11.070573,703
SHAPE04453,46.358276,11.0704,704
SHAPE04453,46.35807,11.070117,705
SHAPE04453,46.357925,11.069962,706
SHAPE04453,46.357727,11.069785,707
SHAPE04453,46.35702,11.069031,708
SHAPE04453,46.356903,11.068933,709
SHAPE04453,46.356754,11.068856,710
SHAPE04453,46.35654,11.068779,711
SHAPE04453,46.356117,11.06868,712
SHAPE04453,46.35603,11.068664,713
SHAPE04453,46.355587,11.068584,714
SHAPE04453,46.35517,11.068522,715
SHAPE04453,46.354336,11.068452,716
SHAPE04453,46.354168,11.068417,717
SHAPE04453,46.353973,11.068345,718
SHAPE04453,46.353783,11.06825,719
SHAPE04453,46.35324,11.06789,720
SHAPE04453,46.352802,11.067585,721
SHAPE04453,46.352432,11.067275,722
SHAPE04453,46.352234,11.067106,723
SHAPE04453,46.350964,11.066031,724
SHAPE04453,46.350826,11.065929,725
SHAPE04453,46.350685,11.065863,726
SHAPE04453,46.350468,11.065775,727
SHAPE04453,46.35043,11.065758,728
SHAPE04453,46.350136,11.06566,729
SHAPE04453,46.349552,11.065467,730
SHAPE04453,46.34949,11.065447,731
SHAPE04453,46.349182,11.065343,732
SHAPE04453,46.34888,11.065301,733
SHAPE04453,46.34858,11.065301,734
SHAPE04453,46.34839,11.065259,735
SHAPE04453,46.348244,11.065175,736
SHAPE04453,46.348095,11.065067,737
SHAPE04453,46.347656,11.064714,738
SHAPE04453,46.34751,11.064596,739
SHAPE04453,46.347214,11.064373,740
SHAPE04453,46.34716,11.064343,741
SHAPE04453,46.3471,11.06432,742
SHAPE04453,46.346996,11.064292,743
SHAPE04453,46.346134,11.064178,744
SHAPE04453,46.34595,11.064157,745
SHAPE04453,46.3459,11.06416,746
SHAPE04453,46.345802,11.064167,747
SHAPE04453,46.34561,11.064215,748
SHAPE04453,46.34498,11.064414,749
SHAPE04453,46.344856,11.064431,750
SHAPE04453,46.344738,11.064427,751
SHAPE04453,46.34454,11.06436,752
SHAPE04453,46.34431,11.064206,753
SHAPE04453,46.344074,11.063982,754
SHAPE04453,46.34391,11.063782,755
SHAPE04453,46.343792,11.063675,756
SHAPE04453,46.343487,11.063506,757
SHAPE04453,46.342987,11.063246,758
SHAPE04453,46.342655,11.063066,759
SHAPE04453,46.342194,11.062803,760
SHAPE04453,46.342014,11.062708,761
SHAPE04453,46.341827,11.062639,762
SHAPE04453,46.34169,11.062606,763
SHAPE04453,46.34155,11.062589,764
SHAPE04453,46.34138,11.062598,765
SHAPE04453,46.341194,11.062622,766
SHAPE04453,46.34101,11.06266,767
SHAPE04453,46.34084,11.062707,768
SHAPE04453,46.34076,11.062733,769
SHAPE04453,46.34051,11.062814,770
SHAPE04453,46.34023,11.062898,771
SHAPE04453,46.340096,11.062926,772
SHAPE04453,46.33986,11.062926,773
SHAPE04453,46.33969,11.06292,774
SHAPE04453,46.3396,11.062917,775
SHAPE04453,46.33926,11.062895,776
SHAPE04453,46.339153,11.062907,777
SHAPE04453,46.339058,11.062953,778
SHAPE04453,46.338974,11.063021,779
SHAPE04453,46.338917,11.063101,780
SHAPE04453,46.33887,11.063224,781
SHAPE04453,46.338844,11.063417,782
SHAPE04453,46.338844,11.063617,783
SHAPE04453,46.33884,11.063785,784
SHAPE04453,46.33883,11.063924,785
SHAPE04453,46.33879,11.064075,786
SHAPE04453,46.33873,11.064169,787
SHAPE04453,46.33869,11.064208,788
SHAPE04453,46.338596,11.064249,789
SHAPE04453,46.338505,11.064221,790
SHAPE04453,46.33843,11.064166,791
SHAPE04453,46.33837,11.064108,792
SHAPE04453,46.338173,11.06387,793
SHAPE04453,46.338017,11.063597,794
SHAPE04453,46.33798,11.063494,795
SHAPE04453,46.33797,11.063459,796
SHAPE04453,46.337967,11.063427,797
SHAPE04453,46.33777,11.063148,798
SHAPE04453,46.33765,11.062986,799
SHAPE04453,46.337666,11.062907,800
SHAPE04457,45.921425,10.89166,1
SHAPE04457,45.9214,10.891639,2
SHAPE04457,45.92125,10.891479,3
SHAPE04457,45.921165,10.891367,4
SHAPE04457,45.920944,10.891077,5
SHAPE04457,45.920723,10.890668,6
SHAPE04457,45.92072,10.890639,7
SHAPE04457,45.92071,10.890614,8
SHAPE04457,45.920696,10.890594,9
SHAPE04457,45.920685,10.890587,10
SHAPE04457,45.92063,10.890406,11
SHAPE04457,45.92071,10.889832,12
SHAPE04457,45.92072,10.889775,13
SHAPE04457,45.920723,10.889711,14
SHAPE04457,45.920723,10.88968,15
SHAPE04457,45.920723,10.889636,16
SHAPE04457,45.9207,10.889602,17
SHAPE04457,45.920666,10.889565,18
SHAPE04457,45.920628,10.889531,19
SHAPE04457,45.920586,10.889501,20
SHAPE04457,45.92045,10.889414,21
SHAPE04457,45.920387,10.889373,22
SHAPE04457,45.920193,10.889268,23
SHAPE04457,45.92,10.889171,24
SHAPE04457,45.919903,10.889132,25
SHAPE04457,45.919456,10.889009,26
SHAPE04457,45.919216,10.888926,27
SHAPE04457,45.919014,10.888812,28
SHAPE04457,45.918957,10.888757,29
SHAPE04457,45.918465,10.888316,30
SHAPE04457,45.918457,10.888308,31
SHAPE04457,45.918457,10.888308,32
SHAPE04457,45.917896,10.887742,33
SHAPE04457,45.917606,10.887444,34
SHAPE04457,45.917603,10.887379,35
SHAPE04457,45.917606,10.88733,36
SHAPE04457,45.91762,10.887271,37
SHAPE04457,45.917656,10.887194,38
SHAPE04457,45.917953,10.8865,39
SHAPE04457,45.918,10.886395,40
SHAPE04457,45.91801,10.886344,41
SHAPE04457,45.918045,10.886197,42
SHAPE04457,45.918056,10.88618,43
SHAPE04457,45.918064,10.886161,44
SHAPE04457,45.918068,10.886139,45
SHAPE04457,45.918064,10.886122,46
SHAPE04457,45.918064,10.886104,47
SHAPE04457,45.918056,10.886087,48
SHAPE04457,45.918053,10.886073,49
SHAPE04457,45.918037,10.886049,50
SHAPE04457,45.91802,10.88604,51
SHAPE04457,45.91794,10.885901,52
SHAPE04457,45.91789,10.885818,53
SHAPE04457,45.917847,10.885731,54
SHAPE04457,45.917797,10.885592,55
SHAPE04457,45.917816,10.885213,56
SHAPE04457,45.917847,10.884568,57
SHAPE04457,45.91785,10.884501,58
SHAPE04457,45.917854,10.884417,59
SHAPE04457,45.91783,10.884151,60
SHAPE04457,45.917805,10.883911,61
SHAPE04457,45.91776,10.883644,62
SHAPE04457,45.917683,10.883292,63
SHAPE04457,45.91765,10.883077,64
SHAPE04457,45.91757,10.882542,65
SHAPE04457,45.9175,10.882016,66
SHAPE04457,45.9175,10.881963,67
SHAPE04457,45.917492,10.881837,68
SHAPE04457,45.91748,10.881662,69
SHAPE04457,45.91727,10.881336,70
SHAPE04457,45.917168,10.881194,71
SHAPE04457,45.916992,10.88092,72
SHAPE04457,45.916973,10.880892,73
SHAPE04457,45.916954,10.880862,74
SHAPE04457,45.916916,10.880839,75
SHAPE04457,45.91688,10.880808,76
SHAPE04457,45.91664,10.880456,77
SHAPE04457,45.916622,10.880447,78
SHAPE04457,45.916607,10.880443,79
SHAPE04457,45.916584,10.880443,80
SHAPE04457,45.91657,10.880452,81
SHAPE04457,45.91655,10.880486,82
SHAPE04457,45.91653,10.880564,83
SHAPE04457,45.91652,10.880706,84
SHAPE04457,45.916508,10.880784,85
SHAPE04457,45.916348,10.881684,86
SHAPE04457,45.916332,10.881791,87
SHAPE04457,45.916332,10.88191,88
SHAPE04457,45.91634,10.881992,89
SHAPE04457,45.91635,10.882043,90
SHAPE04457,45.91639,10.882239,91
SHAPE04457,45.916393,10.882275,92
SHAPE04457,45.916428,10.882504,93
SHAPE04457,45.91647,10.882737,94
SHAPE04457,45.916435,10.882788,95
SHAPE04457,45.916344,10.882923,96
SHAPE04457,45.91629,10.883014,97
SHAPE04457,45.916286,10.883039,98
SHAPE04457,45.916286,10.883039,99
SHAPE04457,45.91629,10.883014,100
SHAPE04457,45.916344,10.882923,101
SHAPE04457,45.916435,10.882788,102
SHAPE04457,45.91647,10.882737,103
SHAPE04457,45.916508,10.882763,104
SHAPE04457,45.916733,10.882904,105
SHAPE04457,45.91677,10.88293,106
SHAPE04457,45.91688,10.882998,107
SHAPE04457,45.917,10.883073,108
SHAPE04457,45.917526,10.883423,109
SHAPE04457,45.917645,10.883493,110
SHAPE04457,45.91766,10.883483,111
SHAPE04457,45.917675,10.883472,112
SHAPE04457,45.917683,10.883453,113
SHAPE04457,45.917686,10.883415,114
SHAPE04457,45.917686,10.883353,115
SHAPE04457,45.917683,10.883292,116
SHAPE04457,45.91765,10.883077,117
SHAPE04457,45.91757,10.882542,118
SHAPE04457,45.9175,10.882016,119
SHAPE04457,45.9175,10.881963,120
SHAPE04457,45.917492,10.881837,121
SHAPE04457,45.91748,10.881662,122
SHAPE04457,45.91727,10.881336,123
SHAPE04457,45.917168,10.881194,124
SHAPE04457,45.916992,10.88092,125
SHAPE04457,45.916973,10.880892,126
SHAPE04457,45.916954,10.880862,127
SHAPE04457,45.91692,10.880804,128
SHAPE04457,45.916634,10.88038,129
SHAPE04457,45.916576,10.880298,130
SHAPE04457,45.916546,10.880258,131
SHAPE04457,45.916374,10.880006,132
SHAPE04457,45.916275,10.879857,133
SHAPE04457,45.91607,10.879524,134
SHAPE04457,45.915863,10.879242,135
SHAPE04457,45.915665,10.879011,136
SHAPE04457,45.91561,10.878913,137
SHAPE04457,45.915554,10.878804,138
SHAPE04457,45.91556,10.878772,139
SHAPE04457,45.915558,10.878737,140
SHAPE04457,45.91555,10.878703,141
SHAPE04457,45.915535,10.87868,142
SHAPE04457,45.915527,10.878672,143
SHAPE04457,45.91551,10.87866,144
SHAPE04457,45.91549,10.878656,145
SHAPE04457,45.915462,10.878663,146
SHAPE04457,45.915443,10.87868,147
SHAPE04457,45.91524,10.878557,148
SHAPE04457,45.915047,10.878324,149
SHAPE04457,45.914677,10.877867,150
SHAPE04457,45.91445,10.877621,151
SHAPE04457,45.914394,10.877556,152
SHAPE04457,45.91435,10.877512,153
SHAPE04457,45.914146,10.877283,154
SHAPE04457,45.914124,10.877255,155
SHAPE04457,45.913708,10.876787,156
SHAPE04457,45.91368,10.876755,157
SHAPE04457,45.9131,10.876095,158
SHAPE04457,45.912937,10.875908,159
SHAPE04457,45.912548,10.875474,160
SHAPE04457,45.912548,10.875474,161
SHAPE04457,45.912178,10.875056,162
SHAPE04457,45.912033,10.874894,163
SHAPE04457,45.911743,10.874549,164
SHAPE04457,45.911594,10.874335,165
SHAPE04457,45.911495,10.874186,166
SHAPE04457,45.91141,10.874068,167
SHAPE04457,45.91119,10.873647,168
SHAPE04457,45.91114,10.873555,169
SHAPE04457,45.910984,10.873255,170
SHAPE04457,45.9107,10.872691,171
SHAPE04457,45.910614,10.872505,172
SHAPE04457,45.910587,10.872445,173
SHAPE04457,45.91046,10.87217,174
SHAPE04457,45.910374,10.871957,175
SHAPE04457,45.910378,10.87187,176
SHAPE04457,45.91037,10.871819,177
SHAPE04457,45.910366,10.871783,178
SHAPE04457,45.910324,10.871682,179
SHAPE04457,45.910297,10.871648,180
SHAPE04457,45.910286,10.871633,181
SHAPE04457,45.910225,10.871585,182
SHAPE04457,45.910088,10.871346,183
SHAPE04457,45.9099,10.870992,184
SHAPE04457,45.9099,10.870992,185
SHAPE04457,45.909893,10.870981,186
SHAPE04457,45.909798,10.870833,187
SHAPE04457,45.909595,10.870523,188
SHAPE04457,45.909523,10.870414,189
SHAPE04457,45.9093,10.870079,190
SHAPE04457,45.909138,10.869825,191
SHAPE04457,45.908882,10.869435,192
SHAPE04457,45.908756,10.869246,193
SHAPE04457,45.90869,10.869148,194
SHAPE04457,45.90858,10.868971,195
SHAPE04457,45.908527,10.868888,196
SHAPE04457,45.90844,10.868746,197
SHAPE04457,45.908367,10.868637,198
SHAPE04457,45.907845,10.867877,199
SHAPE04457,45.907684,10.86767,200
SHAPE04457,45.907646,10.867593,201
SHAPE04457,45.907578,10.867389,202
SHAPE04457,45.90758,10.867316,203
SHAPE04457,45.90757,10.867229,204
SHAPE04457,45.907536,10.867138,205
SHAPE04457,45.90746,10.867045,206
SHAPE04457,45.907417,10.867021,207
SHAPE04457,45.90736,10.867008,208
SHAPE04457,45.907295,10.867021,209
SHAPE04457,45.907246,10.867048,210
SHAPE04457,45.90702,10.866953,211
SHAPE04457,45.906616,10.866438,212
SHAPE04457,45.90658,10.866399,213
SHAPE04457,45.906284,10.866035,214
SHAPE04457,45.90624,10.865978,215
SHAPE04457,45.90601,10.865705,216
SHAPE04457,45.905785,10.865435,217
SHAPE04457,45.905727,10.865365,218
SHAPE04457,45.90545,10.865012,219
SHAPE04457,45.904903,10.864318,220
SHAPE04457,45.90481,10.864203,221
SHAPE04457,45.904644,10.863995,222
SHAPE04457,45.904602,10.86393,223
SHAPE04457,45.904602,10.86393,224
SHAPE04457,45.904495,10.863773,225
SHAPE04457,45.90392,10.862857,226
SHAPE04457,45.903854,10.862739,227
SHAPE04457,45.903847,10.862723,228
SHAPE04457,45.903347,10.861869,229
SHAPE04457,45.90305,10.861364,230
SHAPE04457,45.902912,10.86111,231
SHAPE04457,45.902912,10.86111,232
SHAPE04457,45.90287,10.861032,233
SHAPE04457,45.902737,10.860774,234
SHAPE04457,45.902725,10.860755,235
SHAPE04457,45.902657,10.860641,236
SHAPE04457,45.90265,10.860627,237
SHAPE04457,45.902607,10.860561,238
SHAPE04457,45.902588,10.860532,239
SHAPE04457,45.902294,10.860023,240
SHAPE04457,45.901905,10.859368,241
SHAPE04457,45.901848,10.859267,242
SHAPE04457,45.901836,10.859246,243
SHAPE04457,45.90136,10.858445,244
SHAPE04457,45.90124,10.858235,245
SHAPE04457,45.90115,10.85807,246
SHAPE04457,45.90058,10.857064,247
SHAPE04457,45.899914,10.855877,248
SHAPE04457,45.899483,10.855145,249
SHAPE04457,45.899483,10.855145,250
SHAPE04457,45.899315,10.854857,251
SHAPE04457,45.899094,10.854484,252
SHAPE04457,45.899006,10.854336,253
SHAPE04457,45.898968,10.854266,254
SHAPE04457,45.898952,10.854239,255
SHAPE04457,45.89872,10.853853,256
SHAPE04457,45.898586,10.853621,257
SHAPE04457,45.898438,10.853394,258
SHAPE04457,45.89833,10.853242,259
SHAPE04457,45.898296,10.853193,260
SHAPE04457,45.898262,10.853148,261
SHAPE04457,45.898037,10.852859,262
SHAPE04457,45.897934,10.85275,263
SHAPE04457,45.89778,10.852574,264
SHAPE04457,45.897675,10.852467,265
SHAPE04457,45.897545,10.852337,266
SHAPE04457,45.89744,10.852237,267
SHAPE04457,45.897427,10.852205,268
SHAPE04457,45.897404,10.852181,269
SHAPE04457,45.89739,10.852171,270
SHAPE04457,45.89733,10.852113,271
SHAPE04457,45.89728,10.852058,272
SHAPE04457,45.897194,10.851974,273
SHAPE04457,45.897106,10.851901,274
SHAPE04457,45.896862,10.85168,275
SHAPE04457,45.896854,10.851673,276
SHAPE04457,45.89682,10.851635,277
SHAPE04457,45.89633,10.851142,278
SHAPE04457,45.89615,10.850952,279
SHAPE04457,45.896122,10.850927,280
SHAPE04457,45.89602,10.850819,281
SHAPE04457,45.89594,10.850739,282
SHAPE04457,45.895844,10.850641,283
SHAPE04457,45.8958,10.850599,284
SHAPE04457,45.895733,10.850525,285
SHAPE04457,45.895535,10.850321,286
SHAPE04457,45.89551,10.850296,287
SHAPE04457,45.895355,10.850118,288
SHAPE04457,45.895355,10.850118,289
SHAPE04457,45.895153,10.849898,290
SHAPE04457,45.89512,10.849859,291
SHAPE04457,45.89496,10.84969,292
SHAPE04457,45.894882,10.849606,293
SHAPE04457,45.894917,10.849534,294
SHAPE04457,45.895035,10.849297,295
SHAPE04457,45.89532,10.848738,296
SHAPE04457,45.89518,10.848558,297
SHAPE04457,45.89512,10.848472,298
SHAPE04457,45.895096,10.848441,299
SHAPE04457,45.894955,10.848203,300
SHAPE04457,45.894882,10.848034,301
SHAPE04457,45.89486,10.847931,302
SHAPE04457,45.894833,10.847827,303
SHAPE04457,45.894806,10.847654,304
SHAPE04457,45.8948,10.847543,305
SHAPE04457,45.894806,10.847466,306
SHAPE04457,45.894814,10.847387,307
SHAPE04457,45.894833,10.84732,308
SHAPE04457,45.894848,10.84725,309
SHAPE04457,45.89489,10.847123,310
SHAPE04457,45.894974,10.846886,311
SHAPE04457,45.895004,10.846702,312
SHAPE04457,45.895016,10.8466,313
SHAPE04457,45.895023,10.846545,314
SHAPE04457,45.89505,10.846312,315
SHAPE04457,45.895077,10.846206,316
SHAPE04457,45.89512,10.846044,317
SHAPE04457,45.895226,10.845756,318
SHAPE04457,45.89526,10.845659,319
SHAPE04457,45.895275,10.845575,320
SHAPE04457,45.895283,10.845525,321
SHAPE04457,45.895283,10.845478,322
SHAPE04457,45.89527,10.845414,323
SHAPE04457,45.895264,10.845382,324
SHAPE04457,45.895237,10.845325,325
SHAPE04457,45.895206,10.845268,326
SHAPE04457,45.895176,10.845221,327
SHAPE04457,45.895042,10.845063,328
SHAPE04457,45.894997,10.845012,329
SHAPE04457,45.894714,10.844707,330
SHAPE04457,45.89467,10.844641,331
SHAPE04457,45.89465,10.8446,332
SHAPE04457,45.89463,10.844534,333
SHAPE04457,45.894623,10.844512,334
SHAPE04457,45.89462,10.844449,335
SHAPE04457,45.894615,10.844392,336
SHAPE04457,45.89462,10.844329,337
SHAPE04457,45.894653,10.844188,338
SHAPE04457,45.8947,10.844014,339
SHAPE04457,45.89471,10.843985,340
SHAPE04457,45.894775,10.843837,341
SHAPE04457,45.89476,10.843827,342
SHAPE04457,45.89468,10.843772,343
SHAPE04457,45.89461,10.843608,344
SHAPE04457,45.89459,10.843498,345
SHAPE04457,45.894604,10.843431,346
SHAPE04457,45.894608,10.843363,347
SHAPE04457,45.8946,10.843308,348
SHAPE04457,45.89456,10.843252,349
SHAPE04457,45.894497,10.843222,350
SHAPE04457,45.894466,10.843206,351
SHAPE04457,45.894325,10.843166,352
SHAPE04457,45.894295,10.843163,353
SHAPE04457,45.89426,10.843175,354
SHAPE04457,45.894226,10.843203,355
SHAPE04457,45.894196,10.843234,356
SHAPE04457,45.894123,10.843234,357
SHAPE04457,45.89399,10.843202,358
SHAPE04457,45.893974,10.843193,359
SHAPE04457,45.89389,10.843172,360
SHAPE04457,45.893806,10.843138,361
SHAPE04457,45.893616,10.843016,362
SHAPE04457,45.893505,10.842959,363
SHAPE04457,45.89344,10.842942,364
SHAPE04457,45.893387,10.842929,365
SHAPE04457,45.893364,10.842926,366
SHAPE04457,45.89326,10.84293,367
SHAPE04457,45.89302,10.842926,368
SHAPE04457,45.892868,10.842929,369
SHAPE04457,45.892796,10.842927,370
SHAPE04457,45.892796,10.842985,371
SHAPE04457,45.892796,10.843121,372
SHAPE04457,45.892807,10.843666,373
SHAPE04457,45.892803,10.843784,374
SHAPE04457,45.892788,10.843895,375
SHAPE04457,45.89271,10.844245,376
SHAPE04457,45.892654,10.844504,377
SHAPE04457,45.892605,10.844761,378
SHAPE04457,45.892555,10.844994,379
SHAPE04457,45.89249,10.845305,380
SHAPE04457,45.892483,10.845339,381
SHAPE04467,45.893707,10.860863,1
SHAPE04467,45.893784,10.860986,2
SHAPE04467,45.893803,10.861015,3
SHAPE04467,45.894085,10.861458,4
SHAPE04467,45.894306,10.861808,5
SHAPE04467,45.89472,10.862207,6
SHAPE04467,45.89476,10.862244,7
SHAPE04467,45.89514,10.862586,8
SHAPE04467,45.89528,10.862751,9
SHAPE04467,45.8954,10.862913,10
SHAPE04467,45.896145,10.864019,11
SHAPE04467,45.896374,10.864362,12
SHAPE04467,45.896427,10.86444,13
SHAPE04467,45.896442,10.864465,14
SHAPE04467,45.89645,10.864475,15
SHAPE04467,45.897137,10.865499,16
SHAPE04467,45.897766,10.866339,17
SHAPE04467,45.897797,10.866389,18
SHAPE04467,45.898544,10.86743,19
SHAPE04467,45.898544,10.86743,20
SHAPE04467,45.8988,10.867786,21
SHAPE04467,45.898907,10.867938,22
SHAPE04467,45.899014,10.868091,23
SHAPE04467,45.90066,10.870412,24
SHAPE04467,45.90066,10.870412,25
SHAPE04467,45.90087,10.87071,26
SHAPE04467,45.900978,10.87086,27
SHAPE04467,45.901142,10.871119,28
SHAPE04467,45.90136,10.871454,29
SHAPE04467,45.901627,10.8718,30
SHAPE04467,45.902496,10.872716,31
SHAPE04467,45.903107,10.873303,32
SHAPE04467,45.90377,10.873758,33
SHAPE04467,45.903908,10.873828,34
SHAPE04467,45.90411,10.874018,35
SHAPE04467,45.90412,10.874045,36
SHAPE04467,45.90413,10.874083,37
SHAPE04467,45.904163,10.874136,38
SHAPE04467,45.904205,10.874172,39
SHAPE04467,45.904255,10.874187,40
SHAPE04467,45.90434,10.87429,41
SHAPE04467,45.904385,10.874342,42
SHAPE04467,45.904526,10.874482,43
SHAPE04467,45.90513,10.875003,44
SHAPE04467,45.90513,10.875003,45
SHAPE04467,45.905212,10.875073,46
SHAPE04467,45.90608,10.875861,47
SHAPE04467,45.906452,10.876187,48
SHAPE04467,45.906864,10.87656,49
SHAPE04467,45.907055,10.876727,50
SHAPE04467,45.90715,10.876823,51
SHAPE04467,45.907616,10.877295,52
SHAPE04467,45.907894,10.877581,53
SHAPE04467,45.908012,10.877737,54
SHAPE04467,45.90807,10.877812,55
SHAPE04467,45.90807,10.877812,56
SHAPE04467,45.90837,10.878208,57
SHAPE04467,45.90846,10.878325,58
SHAPE04467,45.90864,10.878579,59
SHAPE04467,45.90871,10.878843,60
SHAPE04467,45.908722,10.879048,61
SHAPE04467,45.90871,10.879234,62
SHAPE04467,45.90868,10.879349,63
SHAPE04467,45.908623,10.879618,64
SHAPE04467,45.908577,10.879801,65
SHAPE04467,45.90859,10.87997,66
SHAPE04467,45.908623,10.880113,67
SHAPE04467,45.908665,10.880183,68
SHAPE04467,45.908714,10.880237,69
SHAPE04467,45.90877,10.880256,70
SHAPE04467,45.90882,10.88026,71
SHAPE04467,45.908897,10.880267,72
SHAPE04467,45.90897,10.880244,73
SHAPE04467,45.908993,10.880219,74
SHAPE04467,45.909058,10.880123,75
SHAPE04467,45.909107,10.879997,76
SHAPE04467,45.909157,10.879823,77
SHAPE04467,45.909164,10.879784,78
SHAPE04467,45.909286,10.879622,79
SHAPE04467,45.909363,10.879551,80
SHAPE04467,45.909523,10.879469,81
SHAPE04467,45.909714,10.879463,82
SHAPE04467,45.909775,10.879464,83
SHAPE04467,45.909847,10.879473,84
SHAPE04467,45.909954,10.879495,85
SHAPE04467,45.909977,10.879503,86
SHAPE04467,45.909977,10.879503,87
SHAPE04467,45.91004,10.879526,88
SHAPE04467,45.910145,10.879567,89
SHAPE04467,45.910393,10.879678,90
SHAPE04467,45.910507,10.879743,91
SHAPE04467,45.910618,10.879816,92
SHAPE04467,45.910717,10.879896,93
SHAPE04467,45.910812,10.879989,94
SHAPE04467,45.910927,10.88013,95
SHAPE04467,45.910988,10.880205,96
SHAPE04467,45.911232,10.880636,97
SHAPE04467,45.911423,10.881062,98
SHAPE04467,45.911507,10.881218,99
SHAPE04467,45.91157,10.881314,100
SHAPE04467,45.91168,10.881452,101
SHAPE04467,45.91168,10.881452,102
SHAPE04467,45.911945,10.88179,103
SHAPE04467,45.91234,10.882251,104
SHAPE04467,45.912647,10.882548,105
SHAPE04467,45.912895,10.88273,106
SHAPE04467,45.912895,10.88273,107
SHAPE04467,45.912945,10.882768,108
SHAPE04467,45.91321,10.882968,109
SHAPE04467,45.913467,10.88315,110
SHAPE04467,45.91388,10.883519,111
SHAPE04467,45.91411,10.88368,112
SHAPE04467,45.91415,10.883701,113
SHAPE04467,45.914185,10.883718,114
SHAPE04467,45.914436,10.883832,115
SHAPE04467,45.914566,10.883927,116
SHAPE04467,45.914665,10.884002,117
SHAPE04467,45.914867,10.88415,118
SHAPE04467,45.915195,10.884467,119
SHAPE04467,45.91525,10.884488,120
SHAPE04467,45.91557,10.884634,121
SHAPE04467,45.915817,10.884748,122
SHAPE04467,45.915936,10.884803,123
SHAPE04467,45.91606,10.884859,124
SHAPE04467,45.91606,10.884859,125
SHAPE04467,45.916275,10.884954,126
SHAPE04467,45.91632,10.884974,127
SHAPE04467,45.916466,10.88504,128
SHAPE04467,45.91654,10.885073,129
SHAPE04467,45.917507,10.885484,130
SHAPE04467,45.917576,10.885514,131
SHAPE04467,45.917797,10.885592,132
SHAPE04467,45.917816,10.885213,133
SHAPE04467,45.917847,10.884568,134
SHAPE04467,45.91785,10.884501,135
SHAPE04467,45.917854,10.884417,136
SHAPE04467,45.91783,10.884151,137
SHAPE04467,45.917805,10.883911,138
SHAPE04467,45.91776,10.883644,139
SHAPE04467,45.917683,10.883292,140
SHAPE04467,45.91765,10.883077,141
SHAPE04467,45.91757,10.882542,142
SHAPE04467,45.9175,10.882016,143
SHAPE04467,45.9175,10.881963,144
SHAPE04467,45.917492,10.881837,145
SHAPE04467,45.91748,10.881662,146
SHAPE04467,45.91727,10.881336,147
SHAPE04467,45.917168,10.881194,148
SHAPE04467,45.916992,10.88092,149
SHAPE04467,45.916973,10.880892,150
SHAPE04467,45.916954,10.880862,151
SHAPE04467,45.916916,10.880839,152
SHAPE04467,45.91688,10.880808,153
SHAPE04467,45.91664,10.880456,154
SHAPE04467,45.916622,10.880447,155
SHAPE04467,45.916607,10.880443,156
SHAPE04467,45.916584,10.880443,157
SHAPE04467,45.91657,10.880452,158
SHAPE04467,45.91655,10.880486,159
SHAPE04467,45.91653,10.880564,160
SHAPE04467,45.91652,10.880706,161
SHAPE04467,45.916508,10.880784,162
SHAPE04467,45.916348,10.881684,163
SHAPE04467,45.916332,10.881791,164
SHAPE04467,45.916332,10.88191,165
SHAPE04467,45.91634,10.881992,166
SHAPE04467,45.91635,10.882043,167
SHAPE04467,45.91639,10.882239,168
SHAPE04467,45.916393,10.882275,169
SHAPE04467,45.916428,10.882504,170
SHAPE04467,45.91647,10.882737,171
SHAPE04467,45.916435,10.882788,172
SHAPE04467,45.916344,10.882923,173
SHAPE04467,45.91629,10.883014,174
SHAPE04467,45.916286,10.883039,175
SHAPE04475,45.97115,10.944473,1
SHAPE04475,45.97117,10.944527,2
SHAPE04475,45.971172,10.944537,3
SHAPE04475,45.971176,10.944552,4
SHAPE04475,45.971214,10.944661,5
SHAPE04475,45.97126,10.944828,6
SHAPE04475,45.97127,10.944884,7
SHAPE04475,45.97128,10.944954,8
SHAPE04475,45.97128,10.945032,9
SHAPE04475,45.97127,10.945104,10
SHAPE04475,45.971264,10.945146,11
SHAPE04475,45.971256,10.945182,12
SHAPE04475,45.97124,10.945232,13
SHAPE04475,45.971226,10.945275,14
SHAPE04475,45.971203,10.945317,15
SHAPE04475,45.971153,10.945396,16
SHAPE04475,45.971096,10.945479,17
SHAPE04475,45.97109,10.945489,18
SHAPE04475,45.97095,10.94565,19
SHAPE04475,45.97085,10.945765,20
SHAPE04475,45.97075,10.945884,21
SHAPE04475,45.970577,10.94605,22
SHAPE04475,45.970547,10.946077,23
SHAPE04475,45.97037,10.946236,24
SHAPE04475,45.97029,10.946296,25
SHAPE04475,45.970192,10.946378,26
SHAPE04475,45.970173,10.946393,27
SHAPE04475,45.97015,10.946412,28
SHAPE04475,45.97011,10.946454,29
SHAPE04475,45.97005,10.946533,30
SHAPE04475,45.96998,10.946636,31
SHAPE04475,45.969917,10.946753,32
SHAPE04475,45.969715,10.947262,33
SHAPE04475,45.969616,10.947514,34
SHAPE04475,45.96958,10.947598,35
SHAPE04475,45.969578,10.94761,36
SHAPE04475,45.969578,10.94761,37
SHAPE04475,45.9695,10.947806,38
SHAPE04475,45.969387,10.948092,39
SHAPE04475,45.969307,10.948261,40
SHAPE04475,45.96927,10.948318,41
SHAPE04475,45.96925,10.948342,42
SHAPE04475,45.96923,10.948364,43
SHAPE04475,45.969177,10.948414,44
SHAPE04475,45.969128,10.948453,45
SHAPE04475,45.969067,10.948484,46
SHAPE04475,45.969013,10.948505,47
SHAPE04475,45.968826,10.948549,48
SHAPE04475,45.96879,10.948555,49
SHAPE04475,45.968716,10.948566,50
SHAPE04475,45.96862,10.948585,51
SHAPE04475,45.968525,10.948614,52
SHAPE04475,45.96844,10.948651,53
SHAPE04475,45.96837,10.948694,54
SHAPE04475,45.968296,10.948747,55
SHAPE04475,45.968224,10.948824,56
SHAPE04475,45.96816,10.948901,57
SHAPE04475,45.968094,10.949015,58
SHAPE04475,45.968037,10.949137,59
SHAPE04475,45.96798,10.949295,60
SHAPE04475,45.967964,10.949395,61
SHAPE04475,45.96795,10.949527,62
SHAPE04475,45.96794,10.949642,63
SHAPE04475,45.96795,10.94981,64
SHAPE04475,45.967976,10.950028,65
SHAPE04475,45.968006,10.95023,66
SHAPE04475,45.968018,10.950314,67
SHAPE04475,45.96803,10.95049,68
SHAPE04475,45.968033,10.950645,69
SHAPE04475,45.96802,10.950812,70
SHAPE04475,45.968,10.950967,71
SHAPE04475,45.967964,10.951109,72
SHAPE04475,45.967907,10.951268,73
SHAPE04475,45.96783,10.951422,74
SHAPE04475,45.96775,10.951535,75
SHAPE04475,45.967667,10.951634,76
SHAPE04475,45.967415,10.951835,77
SHAPE04475,45.966976,10.952168,78
SHAPE04475,45.966873,10.952279,79
SHAPE04475,45.966774,10.952421,80
SHAPE04475,45.96671,10.952539,81
SHAPE04475,45.966656,10.952668,82
SHAPE04475,45.966614,10.95279,83
SHAPE04475,45.966583,10.952913,84
SHAPE04475,45.96656,10.953068,85
SHAPE04475,45.966553,10.95322,86
SHAPE04475,45.966553,10.953318,87
SHAPE04475,45.966557,10.953418,88
SHAPE04475,45.966568,10.953514,89
SHAPE04475,45.966583,10.953607,90
SHAPE04475,45.9667,10.954295,91
SHAPE04475,45.966793,10.954823,92
SHAPE04475,45.966824,10.95508,93
SHAPE04475,45.966827,10.955174,94
SHAPE04475,45.96683,10.955271,95
SHAPE04475,45.96682,10.955531,96
SHAPE04475,45.9668,10.955812,97
SHAPE04475,45.96668,10.957137,98
SHAPE04475,45.966614,10.957881,99
SHAPE04475,45.966484,10.959431,100
SHAPE04475,45.966404,10.959813,101
SHAPE04475,45.966213,10.960567,102
SHAPE04475,45.966087,10.961047,103
SHAPE04475,45.96606,10.961196,104
SHAPE04475,45.966026,10.961389,105
SHAPE04475,45.966003,10.961575,106
SHAPE04475,45.965973,10.961954,107
SHAPE04475,45.96595,10.962346,108
SHAPE04475,45.965908,10.962318,109
SHAPE04475,45.96585,10.96228,110
SHAPE04475,45.96585,10.96228,111
SHAPE04475,45.965908,10.962318,112
SHAPE04475,45.96595,10.962346,113
SHAPE04475,45.965923,10.962827,114
SHAPE04475,45.965916,10.962983,115
SHAPE04475,45.96589,10.963308,116
SHAPE04475,45.96588,10.963428,117
SHAPE04475,45.96589,10.963558,118
SHAPE04475,45.965904,10.963835,119
SHAPE04475,45.965916,10.963934,120
SHAPE04475,45.965942,10.964093,121
SHAPE04475,45.965977,10.964234,122
SHAPE04475,45.966038,10.964446,123
SHAPE04475,45.966114,10.964628,124
SHAPE04475,45.966293,10.964949,125
SHAPE04475,45.966446,10.965155,126
SHAPE04475,45.966866,10.965528,127
SHAPE04475,45.96716,10.965792,128
SHAPE04475,45.96819,10.966732,129
SHAPE04475,45.968323,10.966887,130
SHAPE04475,45.968426,10.967035,131
SHAPE04475,45.968567,10.967252,132
SHAPE04475,45.9687,10.967475,133
SHAPE04475,45.968826,10.967715,134
SHAPE04475,45.969307,10.96858,135
SHAPE04475,45.969307,10.96858,136
SHAPE04475,45.969704,10.96929,137
SHAPE04475,45.97048,10.970844,138
SHAPE04475,45.97146,10.972451,139
SHAPE04475,45.971638,10.972743,140
SHAPE04475,45.972187,10.973641,141
SHAPE04475,45.972378,10.973895,142
SHAPE04475,45.972565,10.974077,143
SHAPE04475,45.972565,10.974077,144
SHAPE04475,45.97258,10.974092,145
SHAPE04475,45.97279,10.974234,146
SHAPE04475,45.973034,10.974363,147
SHAPE04475,45.974617,10.974854,148
SHAPE04475,45.97523,10.975012,149
SHAPE04475,45.97523,10.975012,150
SHAPE04475,45.97532,10.975036,151
SHAPE04475,45.97609,10.975207,152
SHAPE04475,45.97642,10.975331,153
SHAPE04475,45.97664,10.975459,154
SHAPE04475,45.976833,10.97561,155
SHAPE04475,45.977036,10.975777,156
SHAPE04475,45.977093,10.975822,157
SHAPE04475,45.977226,10.975945,158
SHAPE04475,45.977997,10.976817,159
SHAPE04475,45.978107,10.976931,160
SHAPE04475,45.978077,10.977138,161
SHAPE04475,45.978073,10.977371,162
SHAPE04475,45.978058,10.977663,163
SHAPE04475,45.978058,10.977663,164
SHAPE04475,45.97809,10.977972,165
SHAPE04475,45.97817,10.978441,166
SHAPE04475,45.978184,10.978503,167
SHAPE04475,45.978306,10.979079,168
SHAPE04475,45.978363,10.979354,169
SHAPE04475,45.978466,10.979829,170
SHAPE04475,45.97856,10.980203,171
SHAPE04475,45.97867,10.980479,172
SHAPE04475,45.9787,10.980568,173
SHAPE04475,45.978867,10.980924,174
SHAPE04475,45.97888,10.981024,175
SHAPE04475,45.9789,10.981109,176
SHAPE04475,45.978985,10.981202,177
SHAPE04477,46.245346,11.202998,1
SHAPE04477,46.24532,11.202954,2
SHAPE04477,46.245262,11.202862,3
SHAPE04477,46.245193,11.202758,4
SHAPE04477,46.245052,11.202513,5
SHAPE04477,46.244873,11.202147,6
SHAPE04477,46.243793,11.198994,7
SHAPE04477,46.24367,11.19862,8
SHAPE04477,46.24362,11.198373,9
SHAPE04477,46.24361,11.198172,10
SHAPE04477,46.24362,11.197869,11
SHAPE04477,46.243706,11.197404,12
SHAPE04477,46.243797,11.196915,13
SHAPE04477,46.243896,11.19637,14
SHAPE04477,46.243927,11.196101,15
SHAPE04477,46.24393,11.195954,16
SHAPE04477,46.243923,11.195807,17
SHAPE04477,46.243904,11.195525,18
SHAPE04477,46.243866,11.195013,19
SHAPE04477,46.24388,11.194607,20
SHAPE04477,46.243916,11.194368,21
SHAPE04477,46.24397,11.194105,22
SHAPE04477,46.24404,11.193836,23
SHAPE04477,46.24415,11.193572,24
SHAPE04477,46.244312,11.193256,25
SHAPE04477,46.24586,11.191104,26
SHAPE04477,46.246353,11.190473,27
SHAPE04477,46.2468,11.190086,28
SHAPE04477,46.247223,11.18979,29
SHAPE04477,46.24763,11.18961,30
SHAPE04477,46.247673,11.189606,31
SHAPE04477,46.24812,11.189561,32
SHAPE04477,46.248585,11.189622,33
SHAPE04477,46.24901,11.189702,34
SHAPE04477,46.249607,11.189795,35
SHAPE04477,46.249825,11.189802,36
SHAPE04477,46.250046,11.189788,37
SHAPE04477,46.250183,11.189727,38
SHAPE04477,46.250404,11.189559,39
SHAPE04477,46.250755,11.189172,40
SHAPE04477,46.25118,11.188654,41
SHAPE04477,46.251488,11.18807,42
SHAPE04477,46.25171,11.187657,43
SHAPE04477,46.251816,11.187361,44
SHAPE04477,46.251892,11.186925,45
SHAPE04477,46.251884,11.186383,46
SHAPE04477,46.251743,11.185212,47
SHAPE04477,46.25168,11.185,48
SHAPE04477,46.25168,11.185,49
SHAPE04477,46.251617,11.184797,50
SHAPE04477,46.25121,11.183749,51
SHAPE04477,46.25104,11.183328,52
SHAPE04477,46.25098,11.183198,53
SHAPE04477,46.25098,11.183198,54
SHAPE04477,46.250854,11.182925,55
SHAPE04477,46.250706,11.182755,56
SHAPE04477,46.24993,11.181984,57
SHAPE04477,46.249634,11.181666,58
SHAPE04477,46.2495,11.181478,59
SHAPE04477,46.249386,11.181273,60
SHAPE04477,46.24916,11.180775,61
SHAPE04477,46.249012,11.180475,62
SHAPE04477,46.24891,11.180256,63
SHAPE04477,46.24861,11.17962,64
SHAPE04477,46.24855,11.179489,65
SHAPE04477,46.248436,11.179191,66
SHAPE04477,46.248367,11.179003,67
SHAPE04477,46.248283,11.178674,68
SHAPE04477,46.248257,11.17848,69
SHAPE04477,46.248264,11.178336,70
SHAPE04477,46.24834,11.177925,71
SHAPE04477,46.24837,11.177769,72
SHAPE04477,46.248474,11.177233,73
SHAPE04477,46.248474,11.177233,74
SHAPE04477,46.24852,11.17699,75
SHAPE04477,46.24859,11.176614,76
SHAPE04477,46.2487,11.176047,77
SHAPE04477,46.24886,11.175203,78
SHAPE04477,46.248913,11.174911,79
SHAPE04477,46.24898,11.174542,80
SHAPE04477,46.248997,11.17445,81
SHAPE04477,46.24906,11.174068,82
SHAPE04477,46.249077,11.173973,83
SHAPE04477,46.249195,11.173077,84
SHAPE04477,46.2493,11.172426,85
SHAPE04477,46.249393,11.171918,86
SHAPE04477,46.249416,11.171803,87
SHAPE04477,46.249435,11.171729,88
SHAPE04477,46.249466,11.171576,89
SHAPE04477,46.24954,11.171261,90
SHAPE04477,46.249493,11.171207,91
SHAPE04477,46.249355,11.171,92
SHAPE04477,46.24928,11.170831,93
SHAPE04477,46.249226,11.170691,94
SHAPE04477,46.249134,11.170385,95
SHAPE04477,46.24902,11.169978,96
SHAPE04477,46.248833,11.169269,97
SHAPE04477,46.248825,11.169208,98
SHAPE04477,46.2488,11.169031,99
SHAPE04477,46.248703,11.168447,100
SHAPE04477,46.248623,11.168077,101
SHAPE04477,46.24858,11.167961,102
SHAPE04477,46.24858,11.167961,103
SHAPE04477,46.248528,11.167814,104
SHAPE04477,46.248325,11.167227,105
SHAPE04477,46.248196,11.166853,106
SHAPE04477,46.247856,11.165867,107
SHAPE04477,46.247696,11.165432,108
SHAPE04477,46.247578,11.165222,109
SHAPE04477,46.247437,11.165051,110
SHAPE04477,46.247253,11.164879,111
SHAPE04477,46.247,11.16467,112
SHAPE04477,46.247,11.16467,113
SHAPE04477,46.246933,11.164612,114
SHAPE04477,46.246628,11.164388,115
SHAPE04477,46.24643,11.164294,116
SHAPE04477,46.246185,11.164176,117
SHAPE04477,46.24606,11.164062,118
SHAPE04477,46.245937,11.163877,119
SHAPE04477,46.245853,11.163697,120
SHAPE04477,46.245792,11.163477,121
SHAPE04477,46.24576,11.163225,122
SHAPE04477,46.24578,11.162958,123
SHAPE04477,46.24594,11.161672,124
SHAPE04477,46.246162,11.160703,125
SHAPE04477,46.2462,11.160446,126
SHAPE04477,46.2462,11.160235,127
SHAPE04477,46.24617,11.160013,128
SHAPE04477,46.246117,11.159799,129
SHAPE04477,46.24603,11.159596,130
SHAPE04477,46.245853,11.15924,131
SHAPE04477,46.24568,11.15902,132
SHAPE04477,46.245438,11.158851,133
SHAPE04477,46.245102,11.158762,134
SHAPE04477,46.244804,11.158673,135
SHAPE04477,46.24462,11.158589,136
SHAPE04477,46.244392,11.158404,137
SHAPE04477,46.24373,11.157887,138
SHAPE04477,46.2435,11.157649,139
SHAPE04477,46.2434,11.157517,140
SHAPE04477,46.243275,11.157275,141
SHAPE04477,46.2431,11.156816,142
SHAPE04477,46.242916,11.156338,143
SHAPE04477,46.242794,11.156132,144
SHAPE04477,46.242653,11.156019,145
SHAPE04477,46.241932,11.155563,146
SHAPE04477,46.24134,11.155201,147
SHAPE04477,46.241123,11.155179,148
SHAPE04477,46.240887,11.155217,149
SHAPE04477,46.24071,11.15527,150
SHAPE04477,46.24051,11.155322,151
SHAPE04477,46.240288,11.15527,152
SHAPE04477,46.240124,11.15514,153
SHAPE04477,46.239132,11.154373,154
SHAPE04477,46.238293,11.153863,155
SHAPE04477,46.238094,11.153724,156
SHAPE04477,46.237953,11.153453,157
SHAPE04477,46.237762,11.152841,158
SHAPE04477,46.237648,11.15247,159
SHAPE04477,46.23733,11.152051,160
SHAPE04477,46.236694,11.151228,161
SHAPE04477,46.236526,11.1509,162
SHAPE04477,46.236473,11.150678,163
SHAPE04477,46.23642,11.150398,164
SHAPE04477,46.23641,11.150081,165
SHAPE04477,46.236454,11.149418,166
SHAPE04477,46.236526,11.148712,167
SHAPE04477,46.23654,11.148166,168
SHAPE04477,46.236458,11.147792,169
SHAPE04477,46.236027,11.146846,170
SHAPE04477,46.235817,11.146559,171
SHAPE04477,46.235405,11.146002,172
SHAPE04477,46.23477,11.145209,173
SHAPE04477,46.23463,11.145102,174
SHAPE04477,46.234554,11.145058,175
SHAPE04477,46.234367,11.144991,176
SHAPE04477,46.233727,11.144895,177
SHAPE04477,46.233063,11.14472,178
SHAPE04477,46.232864,11.14465,179
SHAPE04477,46.23248,11.144519,180
SHAPE04477,46.232277,11.144431,181
SHAPE04477,46.232094,11.144277,182
SHAPE04477,46.23202,11.1442,183
SHAPE04477,46.231598,11.143652,184
SHAPE04477,46.2311,11.143038,185
SHAPE04477,46.230724,11.142557,186
SHAPE04477,46.23045,11.142198,187
SHAPE04477,46.230087,11.141516,188
SHAPE04477,46.22982,11.140936,189
SHAPE04477,46.22976,11.140813,190
SHAPE04477,46.22976,11.140813,191
SHAPE04477,46.22933,11.139955,192
SHAPE04477,46.228218,11.137784,193
SHAPE04477,46.228085,11.137521,194
SHAPE04477,46.22791,11.137268,195
SHAPE04477,46.22773,11.137021,196
SHAPE04477,46.22744,11.136732,197
SHAPE04477,46.22649,11.13585,198
SHAPE04477,46.225754,11.135116,199
SHAPE04477,46.225384,11.134547,200
SHAPE04477,46.225018,11.133895,201
SHAPE04477,46.224808,11.133661,202
SHAPE04477,46.224655,11.133568,203
SHAPE04477,46.224407,11.133536,204
SHAPE04477,46.22437,11.133535,205
SHAPE04477,46.22437,11.133535,206
SHAPE04477,46.22374,11.133515,207
SHAPE04477,46.22334,11.133495,208
SHAPE04477,46.223186,11.133499,209
SHAPE04477,46.22305,11.133544,210
SHAPE04477,46.222965,11.133591,211
SHAPE04477,46.222965,11.133591,212
SHAPE04477,46.222233,11.133995,213
SHAPE04477,46.221832,11.134251,214
SHAPE04477,46.221443,11.134349,215
SHAPE04477,46.221153,11.134253,216
SHAPE04477,46.220966,11.134093,217
SHAPE04477,46.219448,11.132563,218
SHAPE04477,46.21884,11.131828,219
SHAPE04477,46.217888,11.131002,220
SHAPE04477,46.217754,11.13071,221
SHAPE04477,46.21766,11.130437,222
SHAPE04477,46.21749,11.129869,223
SHAPE04477,46.21747,11.129743,224
SHAPE04477,46.217453,11.129673,225
SHAPE04477,46.217403,11.129416,226
SHAPE04477,46.21727,11.129002,227
SHAPE04477,46.21723,11.128852,228
SHAPE04477,46.21717,11.12851,229
SHAPE04477,46.21712,11.12804,230
SHAPE04477,46.21712,11.127825,231
SHAPE04477,46.21712,11.127563,232
SHAPE04477,46.217167,11.127364,233
SHAPE04477,46.217167,11.127364,234
SHAPE04477,46.2172,11.127201,235
SHAPE04477,46.217278,11.126944,236
SHAPE04477,46.217396,11.126525,237
SHAPE04477,46.21749,11.126158,238
SHAPE04477,46.217567,11.125721,239
SHAPE04477,46.217457,11.125546,240
SHAPE04477,46.21743,11.125478,241
SHAPE04477,46.21724,11.124944,242
SHAPE04477,46.217224,11.124898,243
SHAPE04477,46.217224,11.124898,244
SHAPE04477,46.217213,11.124863,245
SHAPE04477,46.216755,11.123713,246
SHAPE04477,46.21663,11.123297,247
SHAPE04477,46.21657,11.123097,248
SHAPE04477,46.216522,11.122911,249
SHAPE04477,46.21641,11.122431,250
SHAPE04477,46.21634,11.122115,251
SHAPE04477,46.216278,11.121831,252
SHAPE04477,46.216232,11.12156,253
SHAPE04477,46.216206,11.121411,254
SHAPE04477,46.216133,11.120965,255
SHAPE04477,46.21612,11.120881,256
SHAPE04477,46.21607,11.120524,257
SHAPE04477,46.216007,11.120152,258
SHAPE04477,46.21589,11.119976,259
SHAPE04477,46.215668,11.119941,260
SHAPE04477,46.215405,11.119885,261
SHAPE04477,46.2154,11.119841,262
SHAPE04477,46.21539,11.1198,263
SHAPE04477,46.21537,11.119767,264
SHAPE04477,46.21534,11.119745,265
SHAPE04477,46.21531,11.119738,266
SHAPE04477,46.21528,11.119744,267
SHAPE04477,46.215218,11.119552,268
SHAPE04477,46.215122,11.119284,269
SHAPE04477,46.215015,11.118987,270
SHAPE04477,46.214928,11.118767,271
SHAPE04477,46.214943,11.118738,272
SHAPE04477,46.214954,11.118704,273
SHAPE04477,46.214954,11.11869,274
SHAPE04477,46.214954,11.11869,275
SHAPE04477,46.21496,11.11866,276
SHAPE04477,46.21495,11.118616,277
SHAPE04477,46.214935,11.118578,278
SHAPE04477,46.214912,11.118547,279
SHAPE04477,46.214886,11.118529,280
SHAPE04477,46.214855,11.118525,281
SHAPE04477,46.214825,11.118533,282
SHAPE04477,46.2148,11.118555,283
SHAPE04477,46.21478,11.118587,284
SHAPE04477,46.214767,11.118628,285
SHAPE04477,46.21467,11.11851,286
SHAPE04477,46.214607,11.118347,287
SHAPE04477,46.214504,11.117978,288
SHAPE04477,46.21445,11.117844,289
SHAPE04477,46.21436,11.117725,290
SHAPE04477,46.214096,11.117542,291
SHAPE04477,46.214077,11.117532,292
SHAPE04477,46.21382,11.117417,293
SHAPE04477,46.213478,11.117262,294
SHAPE04477,46.213238,11.117167,295
SHAPE04477,46.21327,11.117112,296
SHAPE04477,46.21327,11.117112,297
SHAPE04477,46.213238,11.117167,298
SHAPE04477,46.213478,11.117262,299
SHAPE04477,46.21382,11.117417,300
SHAPE04477,46.214077,11.117532,301
SHAPE04477,46.214096,11.117542,302
SHAPE04477,46.21436,11.117725,303
SHAPE04477,46.21445,11.117844,304
SHAPE04477,46.214504,11.117978,305
SHAPE04477,46.214607,11.118347,306
SHAPE04477,46.21467,11.11851,307
SHAPE04477,46.214767,11.118628,308
SHAPE04477,46.214764,11.118667,309
SHAPE04477,46.214767,11.118706,310
SHAPE04477,46.21478,11.118741,311
SHAPE04477,46.214794,11.118764,312
SHAPE04477,46.21481,11.118782,313
SHAPE04477,46.214836,11.1188,314
SHAPE04477,46.21487,11.118803,315
SHAPE04477,46.2149,11.118792,316
SHAPE04477,46.214928,11.118767,317
SHAPE04477,46.215015,11.118987,318
SHAPE04477,46.215122,11.119284,319
SHAPE04477,46.215218,11.119552,320
SHAPE04477,46.21528,11.119744,321
SHAPE04477,46.215252,11.119764,322
SHAPE04477,46.215233,11.119795,323
SHAPE04477,46.215218,11.119834,324
SHAPE04477,46.215214,11.119877,325
SHAPE04477,46.215088,11.119913,326
SHAPE04477,46.214653,11.120408,327
SHAPE04477,46.21434,11.120757,328
SHAPE04477,46.21394,11.121206,329
SHAPE04477,46.213486,11.121708,330
SHAPE04477,46.213455,11.12174,331
SHAPE04477,46.21313,11.122104,332
SHAPE04477,46.212578,11.122706,333
SHAPE04477,46.212498,11.122797,334
SHAPE04477,46.21241,11.122897,335
SHAPE04477,46.212284,11.123043,336
SHAPE04477,46.21216,11.123191,337
SHAPE04477,46.212093,11.123266,338
SHAPE04477,46.21181,11.123593,339
SHAPE04477,46.211327,11.124138,340
SHAPE04477,46.210674,11.124866,341
SHAPE04477,46.210262,11.125332,342
SHAPE04477,46.209087,11.12664,343
SHAPE04477,46.20901,11.126723,344
SHAPE04477,46.20871,11.127075,345
SHAPE04477,46.208385,11.127431,346
SHAPE04477,46.208214,11.127621,347
SHAPE04477,46.20798,11.127884,348
SHAPE04477,46.207943,11.127926,349
SHAPE04477,46.207863,11.128016,350
SHAPE04477,46.207752,11.128094,351
SHAPE04477,46.207535,11.128083,352
SHAPE04477,46.207436,11.128034,353
SHAPE04477,46.207317,11.127977,354
SHAPE04477,46.20724,11.128216,355
SHAPE04477,46.207287,11.128251,356
SHAPE04477,46.20745,11.128381,357
SHAPE04477,46.20749,11.128407,358
SHAPE04482,46.217117,11.327154,1
SHAPE04482,46.217155,11.327137,2
SHAPE04482,46.217175,11.327117,3
SHAPE04482,46.21732,11.326979,4
SHAPE04482,46.21733,11.326961,5
SHAPE04482,46.21744,11.326822,6
SHAPE04482,46.217567,11.326739,7
SHAPE04482,46.217632,11.326708,8
SHAPE04482,46.21817,11.326675,9
SHAPE04482,46.21817,11.326675,10
SHAPE04482,46.218624,11.326648,11
SHAPE04482,46.218857,11.32662,12
SHAPE04482,46.21953,11.32627,13
SHAPE04482,46.2196,11.326222,14
SHAPE04482,46.219635,11.326179,15
SHAPE04482,46.21966,11.326129,16
SHAPE04482,46.21967,11.326093,17
SHAPE04482,46.21965,11.326007,18
SHAPE04482,46.219616,11.325943,19
SHAPE04482,46.219563,11.32591,20
SHAPE04482,46.219353,11.325863,21
SHAPE04482,46.219296,11.32585,22
SHAPE04482,46.21914,11.325818,23
SHAPE04482,46.21914,11.325818,24
SHAPE04482,46.21908,11.325807,25
SHAPE04482,46.218918,11.325657,26
SHAPE04482,46.21878,11.325433,27
SHAPE04482,46.218594,11.32506,28
SHAPE04482,46.218372,11.324641,29
SHAPE04482,46.21814,11.324408,30
SHAPE04482,46.217926,11.324244,31
SHAPE04482,46.217846,11.324183,32
SHAPE04482,46.217796,11.324152,33
SHAPE04482,46.217728,11.324113,34
SHAPE04482,46.217598,11.324075,35
SHAPE04482,46.217384,11.324105,36
SHAPE04482,46.217384,11.324105,37
SHAPE04482,46.217133,11.324142,38
SHAPE04482,46.216686,11.324275,39
SHAPE04482,46.2165,11.324419,40
SHAPE04482,46.21622,11.325026,41
SHAPE04482,46.21605,11.325466,42
SHAPE04482,46.215958,11.325778,43
SHAPE04482,46.215927,11.326084,44
SHAPE04482,46.21591,11.326246,45
SHAPE04482,46.21586,11.326436,46
SHAPE04482,46.215755,11.326644,47
SHAPE04482,46.21567,11.326725,48
SHAPE04482,46.215435,11.326982,49
SHAPE04482,46.21535,11.327157,50
SHAPE04482,46.215286,11.327343,51
SHAPE04482,46.215267,11.327725,52
SHAPE04482,46.215256,11.328097,53
SHAPE04482,46.215256,11.328097,54
SHAPE04482,46.215252,11.328297,55
SHAPE04482,46.215214,11.328612,56
SHAPE04482,46.214943,11.329281,57
SHAPE04482,46.21483,11.329458,58
SHAPE04482,46.21473,11.329561,59
SHAPE04482,46.214573,11.329679,60
SHAPE04482,46.214535,11.329692,61
SHAPE04482,46.214375,11.329761,62
SHAPE04482,46.214203,11.329841,63
SHAPE04482,46.21409,11.329956,64
SHAPE04482,46.213688,11.330561,65
SHAPE04482,46.213543,11.330692,66
SHAPE04482,46.213436,11.330752,67
SHAPE04482,46.21334,11.330791,68
SHAPE04482,46.21319,11.330807,69
SHAPE04482,46.213,11.330787,70
SHAPE04482,46.212856,11.3307,71
SHAPE04482,46.212723,11.330571,72
SHAPE04482,46.212467,11.330174,73
SHAPE04482,46.21228,11.32994,74
SHAPE04482,46.21212,11.329815,75
SHAPE04482,46.211903,11.329735,76
SHAPE04482,46.211746,11.329714,77
SHAPE04482,46.211243,11.329814,78
SHAPE04482,46.211124,11.329805,79
SHAPE04482,46.211014,11.329762,80
SHAPE04482,46.210835,11.329569,81
SHAPE04482,46.21059,11.329302,82
SHAPE04482,46.21038,11.329144,83
SHAPE04482,46.210064,11.328858,84
SHAPE04482,46.209812,11.32868,85
SHAPE04482,46.20957,11.328596,86
SHAPE04482,46.209087,11.328488,87
SHAPE04482,46.208897,11.328464,88
SHAPE04482,46.208138,11.328444,89
SHAPE04482,46.20797,11.3284,90
SHAPE04482,46.207783,11.328291,91
SHAPE04482,46.20756,11.328079,92
SHAPE04482,46.20739,11.327813,93
SHAPE04482,46.20736,11.327714,94
SHAPE04482,46.207355,11.327591,95
SHAPE04482,46.207443,11.327487,96
SHAPE04482,46.207535,11.327477,97
SHAPE04482,46.207684,11.327655,98
SHAPE04482,46.20772,11.32768,99
SHAPE04482,46.20772,11.32768,100
SHAPE04482,46.207684,11.327655,101
SHAPE04482,46.207535,11.327477,102
SHAPE04482,46.207317,11.327147,103
SHAPE04482,46.20716,11.326942,104
SHAPE04482,46.207043,11.326723,105
SHAPE04482,46.20699,11.326556,106
SHAPE04482,46.20695,11.326355,107
SHAPE04482,46.206963,11.326013,108
SHAPE04482,46.20706,11.32548,109
SHAPE04482,46.20714,11.325075,110
SHAPE04482,46.207172,11.324924,111
SHAPE04482,46.20718,11.324742,112
SHAPE04482,46.207172,11.324654,113
SHAPE04482,46.207172,11.32461,114
SHAPE04482,46.20713,11.324464,115
SHAPE04482,46.207047,11.324263,116
SHAPE04482,46.20694,11.324104,117
SHAPE04482,46.206898,11.324046,118
SHAPE04482,46.206806,11.32392,119
SHAPE04482,46.206696,11.323796,120
SHAPE04482,46.20657,11.323721,121
SHAPE04482,46.206436,11.323682,122
SHAPE04482,46.206436,11.323682,123
SHAPE04482,46.206158,11.323602,124
SHAPE04482,46.205944,11.323551,125
SHAPE04482,46.20566,11.323473,126
SHAPE04482,46.20542,11.323463,127
SHAPE04482,46.20498,11.323627,128
SHAPE04482,46.204575,11.323874,129
SHAPE04482,46.20435,11.32396,130
SHAPE04482,46.204136,11.323983,131
SHAPE04482,46.2026,11.324076,132
SHAPE04482,46.2021,11.324098,133
SHAPE04482,46.201797,11.324151,134
SHAPE04482,46.201637,11.324244,135
SHAPE04482,46.201473,11.324367,136
SHAPE04482,46.20097,11.324999,137
SHAPE04482,46.20065,11.325412,138
SHAPE04482,46.20054,11.325552,139
SHAPE04482,46.200447,11.325614,140
SHAPE04482,46.200356,11.325647,141
SHAPE04482,46.200134,11.325648,142
SHAPE04482,46.199993,11.325631,143
SHAPE04482,46.199818,11.325677,144
SHAPE04482,46.19968,11.325797,145
SHAPE04482,46.19961,11.325919,146
SHAPE04482,46.199535,11.326118,147
SHAPE04482,46.199455,11.326523,148
SHAPE04482,46.1994,11.326842,149
SHAPE04482,46.199364,11.327006,150
SHAPE04482,46.1993,11.327156,151
SHAPE04482,46.198967,11.327708,152
SHAPE04482,46.198967,11.327708,153
SHAPE04482,46.19863,11.328261,154
SHAPE04482,46.198456,11.32856,155
SHAPE04482,46.19833,11.328712,156
SHAPE04482,46.198162,11.328827,157
SHAPE04482,46.197945,11.328918,158
SHAPE04482,46.197693,11.328932,159
SHAPE04482,46.197525,11.328914,160
SHAPE04482,46.197342,11.328907,161
SHAPE04482,46.197132,11.328891,162
SHAPE04482,46.196945,11.32886,163
SHAPE04482,46.19681,11.328825,164
SHAPE04482,46.196384,11.328695,165
SHAPE04482,46.19596,11.328567,166
SHAPE04482,46.195873,11.328538,167
SHAPE04482,46.1958,11.328514,168
SHAPE04482,46.19575,11.328491,169
SHAPE04482,46.19572,11.328473,170
SHAPE04482,46.19562,11.328422,171
SHAPE04482,46.19517,11.328019,172
SHAPE04482,46.195053,11.327923,173
SHAPE04482,46.19494,11.327874,174
SHAPE04482,46.194748,11.327852,175
SHAPE04482,46.19441,11.327836,176
SHAPE04482,46.19427,11.327829,177
SHAPE04482,46.19427,11.327829,178
SHAPE04482,46.194122,11.327823,179
SHAPE04482,46.19397,11.327798,180
SHAPE04482,46.193283,11.327684,181
SHAPE04482,46.19308,11.32769,182
SHAPE04482,46.19292,11.327735,183
SHAPE04482,46.19257,11.327896,184
SHAPE04482,46.192467,11.327894,185
SHAPE04482,46.192345,11.327847,186
SHAPE04482,46.192184,11.327751,187
SHAPE04482,46.191998,11.327689,188
SHAPE04482,46.191807,11.327703,189
SHAPE04482,46.191406,11.327892,190
SHAPE04482,46.19099,11.328085,191
SHAPE04482,46.19072,11.328213,192
SHAPE04482,46.190292,11.328427,193
SHAPE04482,46.190105,11.328552,194
SHAPE04482,46.189957,11.328688,195
SHAPE04482,46.189774,11.328841,196
SHAPE04482,46.189617,11.328908,197
SHAPE04482,46.189465,11.328914,198
SHAPE04482,46.18908,11.328837,199
SHAPE04482,46.1889,11.328849,200
SHAPE04482,46.188705,11.328948,201
SHAPE04482,46.187805,11.329765,202
SHAPE04482,46.187664,11.329881,203
SHAPE04482,46.187515,11.329942,204
SHAPE04482,46.187397,11.32997,205
SHAPE04482,46.18731,11.329976,206
SHAPE04482,46.18721,11.329968,207
SHAPE04482,46.187126,11.32994,208
SHAPE04482,46.18703,11.329892,209
SHAPE04482,46.186947,11.329831,210
SHAPE04482,46.186726,11.329653,211
SHAPE04482,46.186584,11.329569,212
SHAPE04482,46.186592,11.329583,213
SHAPE04482,46.186592,11.329583,214
SHAPE04482,46.186584,11.329569,215
SHAPE04482,46.18655,11.329548,216
SHAPE04482,46.18652,11.329528,217
SHAPE04482,46.186485,11.329513,218
SHAPE04482,46.186325,11.329465,219
SHAPE04482,46.186237,11.329461,220
SHAPE04482,46.18615,11.329455,221
SHAPE04482,46.186058,11.329464,222
SHAPE04482,46.18595,11.329488,223
SHAPE04482,46.1858,11.329554,224
SHAPE04482,46.185673,11.329623,225
SHAPE04482,46.185535,11.329725,226
SHAPE04482,46.185413,11.329858,227
SHAPE04482,46.185272,11.330057,228
SHAPE04482,46.185177,11.330242,229
SHAPE04482,46.184883,11.330869,230
SHAPE04482,46.184822,11.330973,231
SHAPE04482,46.184753,11.331064,232
SHAPE04482,46.18466,11.331144,233
SHAPE04482,46.184574,11.331205,234
SHAPE04482,46.184467,11.33126,235
SHAPE04482,46.184395,11.331276,236
SHAPE04482,46.18429,11.331279,237
SHAPE04482,46.18423,11.331264,238
SHAPE04482,46.184155,11.331243,239
SHAPE04482,46.184048,11.331202,240
SHAPE04482,46.183956,11.331153,241
SHAPE04482,46.183937,11.331132,242
SHAPE04482,46.183823,11.331012,243
SHAPE04482,46.18372,11.330841,244
SHAPE04482,46.183285,11.330062,245
SHAPE04482,46.18321,11.329925,246
SHAPE04482,46.183197,11.329896,247
SHAPE04482,46.18317,11.329835,248
SHAPE04482,46.183132,11.329721,249
SHAPE04482,46.1831,11.329549,250
SHAPE04482,46.183098,11.329447,251
SHAPE04482,46.183094,11.329335,252
SHAPE04482,46.18312,11.329089,253
SHAPE04482,46.18321,11.328844,254
SHAPE04482,46.183414,11.328367,255
SHAPE04482,46.18355,11.328072,256
SHAPE04482,46.183704,11.327699,257
SHAPE04482,46.18377,11.327448,258
SHAPE04482,46.18379,11.327184,259
SHAPE04482,46.183746,11.326835,260
SHAPE04482,46.183697,11.32663,261
SHAPE04482,46.18358,11.326399,262
SHAPE04482,46.183388,11.326177,263
SHAPE04482,46.18328,11.326089,264
SHAPE04482,46.183147,11.326035,265
SHAPE04482,46.182728,11.325993,266
SHAPE04482,46.182674,11.325988,267
SHAPE04482,46.182327,11.325921,268
SHAPE04482,46.182255,11.325915,269
SHAPE04482,46.182205,11.325909,270
SHAPE04482,46.182133,11.325917,271
SHAPE04482,46.182133,11.325917,272
SHAPE04482,46.182003,11.325933,273
SHAPE04482,46.181885,11.325946,274
SHAPE04482,46.181602,11.326026,275
SHAPE04482,46.18104,11.326188,276
SHAPE04482,46.181007,11.326198,277
SHAPE04482,46.180977,11.326207,278
SHAPE04482,46.180805,11.326221,279
SHAPE04482,46.180664,11.326141,280
SHAPE04482,46.18055,11.326027,281
SHAPE04482,46.18045,11.325906,282
SHAPE04482,46.180317,11.325766,283
SHAPE04482,46.180164,11.32564,284
SHAPE04482,46.179916,11.325502,285
SHAPE04482,46.17965,11.325407,286
SHAPE04482,46.17919,11.325241,287
SHAPE04482,46.17911,11.325197,288
SHAPE04482,46.17881,11.325026,289
SHAPE04482,46.178402,11.32473,290
SHAPE04482,46.178402,11.32473,291
SHAPE04482,46.178318,11.324669,292
SHAPE04482,46.177975,11.32442,293
SHAPE04482,46.177933,11.324391,294
SHAPE04482,46.17785,11.324332,295
SHAPE04482,46.17775,11.324238,296
SHAPE04482,46.17763,11.324117,297
SHAPE04482,46.176865,11.322929,298
SHAPE04482,46.176533,11.322355,299
SHAPE04482,46.17641,11.32218,300
SHAPE04482,46.175816,11.321514,301
SHAPE04482,46.17578,11.321472,302
SHAPE04482,46.175762,11.321447,303
SHAPE04482,46.175762,11.321447,304
SHAPE04482,46.175655,11.321319,305
SHAPE04482,46.175545,11.321113,306
SHAPE04482,46.175476,11.320906,307
SHAPE04482,46.17537,11.320476,308
SHAPE04482,46.175194,11.319977,309
SHAPE04482,46.175144,11.319884,310
SHAPE04482,46.17471,11.31909,311
SHAPE04482,46.174572,11.318879,312
SHAPE04482,46.174446,11.318726,313
SHAPE04482,46.17392,11.318434,314
SHAPE04482,46.173786,11.318318,315
SHAPE04482,46.17365,11.318175,316
SHAPE04482,46.17342,11.317862,317
SHAPE04482,46.173214,11.31756,318
SHAPE04482,46.17299,11.317205,319
SHAPE04482,46.17289,11.31706,320
SHAPE04482,46.17289,11.31706,321
SHAPE04482,46.172405,11.316336,322
SHAPE04482,46.172276,11.316143,323
SHAPE04482,46.172207,11.315982,324
SHAPE04482,46.17215,11.315783,325
SHAPE04482,46.172104,11.315475,326
SHAPE04482,46.17208,11.315323,327
SHAPE04482,46.17202,11.315104,328
SHAPE04482,46.17192,11.314902,329
SHAPE04482,46.17181,11.314771,330
SHAPE04482,46.171677,11.314676,331
SHAPE04482,46.171436,11.314525,332
SHAPE04482,46.171383,11.314487,333
SHAPE04482,46.17125,11.314342,334
SHAPE04482,46.16999,11.31263,335
SHAPE04482,46.17001,11.312575,336
SHAPE04482,46.170033,11.312437,337
SHAPE04482,46.170033,11.312437,338
SHAPE04482,46.170067,11.312202,339
SHAPE04482,46.17007,11.312124,340
SHAPE04482,46.170074,11.311928,341
SHAPE04482,46.170074,11.311765,342
SHAPE04482,46.17005,11.311608,343
SHAPE04482,46.17001,11.311486,344
SHAPE04482,46.169956,11.311378,345
SHAPE04482,46.16987,11.311259,346
SHAPE04482,46.16975,11.31116,347
SHAPE04482,46.169495,11.311049,348
SHAPE04482,46.16937,11.310991,349
SHAPE04482,46.169216,11.310918,350
SHAPE04482,46.169144,11.310856,351
SHAPE04482,46.169033,11.31073,352
SHAPE04482,46.16895,11.310558,353
SHAPE04482,46.168896,11.310365,354
SHAPE04482,46.168816,11.310013,355
SHAPE04482,46.168682,11.309488,356
SHAPE04482,46.168682,11.309488,357
SHAPE04482,46.168667,11.309431,358
SHAPE04482,46.16863,11.309337,359
SHAPE04482,46.168613,11.309297,360
SHAPE04482,46.16853,11.309123,361
SHAPE04482,46.16838,11.308931,362
SHAPE04482,46.16809,11.308619,363
SHAPE04482,46.168022,11.308569,364
SHAPE04482,46.1678,11.308316,365
SHAPE04482,46.167458,11.307873,366
SHAPE04482,46.167366,11.307701,367
SHAPE04482,46.1673,11.307503,368
SHAPE04482,46.16711,11.306888,369
SHAPE04482,46.166985,11.306482,370
SHAPE04482,46.16696,11.306302,371
SHAPE04482,46.16698,11.306134,372
SHAPE04482,46.16699,11.305972,373
SHAPE04482,46.16696,11.30583,374
SHAPE04482,46.166866,11.305701,375
SHAPE04482,46.16671,11.305626,376
SHAPE04482,46.166454,11.305429,377
SHAPE04482,46.166245,11.305267,378
SHAPE04482,46.16611,11.305115,379
SHAPE04482,46.166027,11.304972,380
SHAPE04482,46.165886,11.304683,381
SHAPE04482,46.165714,11.304358,382
SHAPE04482,46.16553,11.304033,383
SHAPE04482,46.165356,11.303703,384
SHAPE04482,46.16529,11.303539,385
SHAPE04482,46.165234,11.303283,386
SHAPE04482,46.165203,11.303023,387
SHAPE04482,46.16519,11.302905,388
SHAPE04482,46.16512,11.302418,389
SHAPE04482,46.164993,11.301521,390
SHAPE04482,46.164993,11.301521,391
SHAPE04482,46.164986,11.301468,392
SHAPE04482,46.164978,11.301298,393
SHAPE04482,46.16498,11.301244,394
SHAPE04482,46.16498,11.30119,395
SHAPE04482,46.16494,11.301156,396
SHAPE04482,46.164875,11.301015,397
SHAPE04482,46.164715,11.300684,398
SHAPE04482,46.164635,11.300596,399
SHAPE04482,46.164585,11.300516,400
SHAPE04482,46.164505,11.300418,401
SHAPE04482,46.164387,11.300311,402
SHAPE04482,46.16428,11.300241,403
SHAPE04482,46.164154,11.300179,404
SHAPE04482,46.164005,11.300103,405
SHAPE04482,46.16391,11.300092,406
SHAPE04482,46.163822,11.300135,407
SHAPE04482,46.163708,11.300237,408
SHAPE04482,46.163597,11.300351,409
SHAPE04482,46.16358,11.300368,410
SHAPE04482,46.163475,11.300486,411
SHAPE04482,46.16342,11.30055,412
SHAPE04482,46.16339,11.300819,413
SHAPE04482,46.16335,11.301193,414
SHAPE04482,46.163364,11.301426,415
SHAPE04482,46.163486,11.301761,416
SHAPE04482,46.163677,11.302155,417
SHAPE04482,46.163757,11.302549,418
SHAPE04482,46.163826,11.30289,419
SHAPE04482,46.16397,11.303613,420
SHAPE04482,46.16405,11.303803,421
SHAPE04482,46.164158,11.30396,422
SHAPE04482,46.164295,11.304152,423
SHAPE04482,46.164352,11.304266,424
SHAPE04482,46.16436,11.304375,425
SHAPE04482,46.164318,11.304445,426
SHAPE04482,46.164253,11.304452,427
SHAPE04482,46.164165,11.304388,428
SHAPE04482,46.163986,11.304137,429
SHAPE04482,46.163826,11.30397,430
SHAPE04482,46.16369,11.303773,431
SHAPE04482,46.163277,11.302697,432
SHAPE04482,46.16318,11.302508,433
SHAPE04482,46.163067,11.302388,434
SHAPE04482,46.1628,11.30222,435
SHAPE04482,46.162296,11.30195,436
SHAPE04482,46.16205,11.301818,437
SHAPE04482,46.16195,11.301781,438
SHAPE04482,46.161877,11.301767,439
SHAPE04482,46.16181,11.301762,440
SHAPE04482,46.161724,11.301777,441
SHAPE04482,46.161667,11.301805,442
SHAPE04482,46.161644,11.301818,443
SHAPE04482,46.16152,11.301953,444
SHAPE04482,46.161346,11.302095,445
SHAPE04482,46.16122,11.302077,446
SHAPE04482,46.161144,11.302125,447
SHAPE04482,46.16109,11.302176,448
SHAPE04482,46.160908,11.302257,449
SHAPE04482,46.160885,11.302292,450
SHAPE04482,46.160885,11.302292,451
SHAPE04482,46.160877,11.302306,452
SHAPE04482,46.160828,11.302417,453
SHAPE04482,46.16075,11.302333,454
SHAPE04482,46.160725,11.30232,455
SHAPE04482,46.160656,11.302313,456
SHAPE04482,46.160477,11.302299,457
SHAPE04482,46.16023,11.302343,458
SHAPE04482,46.16014,11.302348,459
SHAPE04482,46.160076,11.302324,460
SHAPE04482,46.16004,11.302273,461
SHAPE04482,46.160015,11.302215,462
SHAPE04482,46.15997,11.302015,463
SHAPE04482,46.159943,11.301886,464
SHAPE04482,46.159985,11.301706,465
SHAPE04482,46.160156,11.300759,466
SHAPE04482,46.160175,11.300558,467
SHAPE04482,46.160175,11.300324,468
SHAPE04482,46.160156,11.30012,469
SHAPE04482,46.160126,11.299997,470
SHAPE04482,46.16003,11.299568,471
SHAPE04482,46.159958,11.299268,472
SHAPE04482,46.159817,11.298652,473
SHAPE04482,46.159817,11.298652,474
SHAPE04482,46.159645,11.297913,475
SHAPE04482,46.159435,11.296986,476
SHAPE04482,46.15935,11.296656,477
SHAPE04482,46.159306,11.296543,478
SHAPE04482,46.15927,11.29649,479
SHAPE04482,46.15922,11.296421,480
SHAPE04482,46.159157,11.296367,481
SHAPE04482,46.15908,11.296323,482
SHAPE04482,46.158966,11.296312,483
SHAPE04482,46.15884,11.29635,484
SHAPE04482,46.15866,11.296419,485
SHAPE04482,46.158283,11.296546,486
SHAPE04482,46.15809,11.296605,487
SHAPE04482,46.158012,11.296614,488
SHAPE04482,46.157894,11.296605,489
SHAPE04482,46.157803,11.296534,490
SHAPE04482,46.15772,11.296415,491
SHAPE04482,46.157368,11.295669,492
SHAPE04482,46.157215,11.295365,493
SHAPE04482,46.1569,11.294937,494
SHAPE04482,46.15633,11.293461,495
SHAPE04482,46.155674,11.291721,496
SHAPE04482,46.155613,11.291512,497
SHAPE04482,46.155575,11.291311,498
SHAPE04482,46.15555,11.291032,499
SHAPE04482,46.15551,11.290363,500
SHAPE04482,46.155506,11.290188,501
SHAPE04482,46.155453,11.288754,502
SHAPE04482,46.15548,11.288617,503
SHAPE04482,46.155525,11.288379,504
SHAPE04482,46.155823,11.287423,505
SHAPE04482,46.155853,11.287328,506
SHAPE04482,46.155853,11.287328,507
SHAPE04482,46.15619,11.286305,508
SHAPE04482,46.15627,11.286079,509
SHAPE04482,46.156403,11.28577,510
SHAPE04482,46.156567,11.28548,511
SHAPE04482,46.1572,11.28435,512
SHAPE04482,46.157295,11.284152,513
SHAPE04482,46.15735,11.283995,514
SHAPE04482,46.157337,11.282863,515
SHAPE04482,46.157257,11.282587,516
SHAPE04482,46.156845,11.281948,517
SHAPE04482,46.15617,11.279689,518
SHAPE04482,46.15574,11.279032,519
SHAPE04482,46.155506,11.278182,520
SHAPE04482,46.155426,11.277823,521
SHAPE04482,46.155346,11.277555,522
SHAPE04482,46.155346,11.277555,523
SHAPE04482,46.155087,11.27667,524
SHAPE04482,46.15471,11.27584,525
SHAPE04482,46.154522,11.275421,526
SHAPE04482,46.154346,11.275037,527
SHAPE04482,46.154232,11.274829,528
SHAPE04482,46.153664,11.274313,529
SHAPE04482,46.153088,11.273677,530
SHAPE04482,46.152927,11.273593,531
SHAPE04482,46.1524,11.273694,532
SHAPE04482,46.151882,11.273787,533
SHAPE04482,46.151695,11.273778,534
SHAPE04482,46.151497,11.273667,535
SHAPE04482,46.15125,11.273458,536
SHAPE04482,46.151043,11.273149,537
SHAPE04482,46.15079,11.272606,538
SHAPE04482,46.149994,11.270598,539
SHAPE04482,46.149857,11.270248,540
SHAPE04482,46.149654,11.269694,541
SHAPE04482,46.149532,11.269125,542
SHAPE04482,46.149532,11.269125,543
SHAPE04482,46.149525,11.269094,544
SHAPE04482,46.149487,11.268912,545
SHAPE04482,46.14943,11.268645,546
SHAPE04482,46.149315,11.268098,547
SHAPE04482,46.14921,11.267879,548
SHAPE04482,46.149136,11.267743,549
SHAPE04482,46.14823,11.266482,550
SHAPE04482,46.14818,11.266391,551
SHAPE04482,46.148113,11.266244,552
SHAPE04482,46.14801,11.265948,553
SHAPE04482,46.147964,11.265824,554
SHAPE04482,46.14792,11.265691,555
SHAPE04482,46.14784,11.265581,556
SHAPE04482,46.147736,11.265463,557
SHAPE04482,46.147644,11.265377,558
SHAPE04482,46.14649,11.26413,559
SHAPE04482,46.14649,11.26413,560
SHAPE04482,46.146156,11.263769,561
SHAPE04482,46.14435,11.261897,562
SHAPE04482,46.14408,11.261617,563
SHAPE04482,46.14311,11.260577,564
SHAPE04482,46.143078,11.260545,565
SHAPE04482,46.142643,11.2601,566
SHAPE04482,46.142475,11.25992,567
SHAPE04482,46.142433,11.259875,568
SHAPE04482,46.142162,11.259519,569
SHAPE04482,46.14197,11.259068,570
SHAPE04482,46.141964,11.259043,571
SHAPE04482,46.14189,11.258846,572
SHAPE04482,46.141666,11.258238,573
SHAPE04482,46.14153,11.257976,574
SHAPE04482,46.14153,11.257976,575
SHAPE04482,46.141518,11.257955,576
SHAPE04482,46.141296,11.257597,577
SHAPE04482,46.139694,11.2551,578
SHAPE04482,46.139034,11.254029,579
SHAPE04482,46.138573,11.25335,580
SHAPE04482,46.138336,11.253035,581
SHAPE04482,46.137882,11.252558,582
SHAPE04482,46.13783,11.252499,583
SHAPE04482,46.137386,11.252027,584
SHAPE04482,46.136944,11.251554,585
SHAPE04482,46.136585,11.251136,586
SHAPE04482,46.136356,11.250766,587
SHAPE04482,46.13626,11.250613,588
SHAPE04482,46.13592,11.250074,589
SHAPE04482,46.13555,11.249773,590
SHAPE04482,46.13555,11.249773,591
SHAPE04482,46.135418,11.249666,592
SHAPE04482,46.13522,11.249526,593
SHAPE04482,46.134758,11.249343,594
SHAPE04482,46.134583,11.249145,595
SHAPE04482,46.1345,11.249045,596
SHAPE04482,46.13419,11.248679,597
SHAPE04482,46.13406,11.24854,598
SHAPE04482,46.134003,11.248491,599
SHAPE04482,46.133606,11.248145,600
SHAPE04482,46.1334,11.247967,601
SHAPE04482,46.13268,11.247329,602
SHAPE04482,46.13244,11.247183,603
SHAPE04482,46.131943,11.246906,604
SHAPE04482,46.131786,11.246832,605
SHAPE04482,46.131634,11.246748,606
SHAPE04482,46.131546,11.246671,607
SHAPE04482,46.131435,11.24653,608
SHAPE04482,46.131348,11.246351,609
SHAPE04482,46.130825,11.245469,610
SHAPE04482,46.13054,11.245127,611
SHAPE04482,46.130306,11.244871,612
SHAPE04482,46.1301,11.244662,613
SHAPE04482,46.130013,11.244563,614
SHAPE04482,46.129974,11.244448,615
SHAPE04482,46.129997,11.244302,616
SHAPE04482,46.130062,11.244251,617
SHAPE04482,46.13009,11.244102,618
SHAPE04482,46.130074,11.244045,619
SHAPE04482,46.13004,11.243978,620
SHAPE04482,46.12999,11.243936,621
SHAPE04482,46.129948,11.243936,622
SHAPE04482,46.129906,11.243947,623
SHAPE04482,46.129906,11.243947,624
SHAPE04482,46.129845,11.244019,625
SHAPE04482,46.129826,11.244089,626
SHAPE04482,46.129826,11.244164,627
SHAPE04482,46.129723,11.244338,628
SHAPE04482,46.12965,11.244359,629
SHAPE04482,46.129494,11.244449,630
SHAPE04482,46.12932,11.244502,631
SHAPE04482,46.12926,11.244491,632
SHAPE04482,46.128727,11.244363,633
SHAPE04482,46.128395,11.244302,634
SHAPE04482,46.128178,11.244265,635
SHAPE04482,46.12785,11.244208,636
SHAPE04482,46.12769,11.244181,637
SHAPE04482,46.126728,11.243999,638
SHAPE04482,46.126606,11.243976,639
SHAPE04482,46.12624,11.243906,640
SHAPE04482,46.126205,11.24389,641
SHAPE04482,46.126087,11.24383,642
SHAPE04482,46.125698,11.243691,643
SHAPE04482,46.125546,11.243578,644
SHAPE04482,46.12514,11.243272,645
SHAPE04482,46.124943,11.243138,646
SHAPE04482,46.124935,11.24313,647
SHAPE04482,46.124935,11.24313,648
SHAPE04482,46.124718,11.242927,649
SHAPE04482,46.124363,11.242599,650
SHAPE04482,46.12399,11.24225,651
SHAPE04482,46.12302,11.241267,652
SHAPE04482,46.122665,11.240927,653
SHAPE04482,46.122208,11.240486,654
SHAPE04482,46.121834,11.240129,655
SHAPE04482,46.121666,11.239946,656
SHAPE04482,46.121666,11.239946,657
SHAPE04482,46.12086,11.239109,658
SHAPE04482,46.120716,11.238986,659
SHAPE04482,46.119816,11.238485,660
SHAPE04482,46.119637,11.238384,661
SHAPE04482,46.11863,11.237818,662
SHAPE04482,46.1178,11.237478,663
SHAPE04482,46.11728,11.237263,664
SHAPE04482,46.11711,11.237193,665
SHAPE04482,46.117046,11.237163,666
SHAPE04482,46.116577,11.236988,667
SHAPE04482,46.116096,11.236791,668
SHAPE04482,46.11577,11.236655,669
SHAPE04482,46.115417,11.236511,670
SHAPE04482,46.11501,11.23632,671
SHAPE04482,46.11435,11.236035,672
SHAPE04482,46.114204,11.235976,673
SHAPE04482,46.113865,11.235838,674
SHAPE04482,46.11361,11.235744,675
SHAPE04482,46.113544,11.235708,676
SHAPE04482,46.113407,11.235609,677
SHAPE04482,46.1125,11.234691,678
SHAPE04482,46.111813,11.234197,679
SHAPE04482,46.111813,11.234197,680
SHAPE04482,46.111664,11.23409,681
SHAPE04482,46.111103,11.233686,682
SHAPE04482,46.11074,11.233427,683
SHAPE04482,46.11066,11.23337,684
SHAPE04482,46.11057,11.233304,685
SHAPE04482,46.110394,11.233218,686
SHAPE04482,46.11022,11.233183,687
SHAPE04482,46.110085,11.233167,688
SHAPE04482,46.109924,11.233183,689
SHAPE04482,46.10976,11.233226,690
SHAPE04482,46.109505,11.233355,691
SHAPE04482,46.109367,11.233464,692
SHAPE04482,46.108646,11.2341,693
SHAPE04482,46.1086,11.234141,694
SHAPE04482,46.108196,11.234497,695
SHAPE04482,46.108093,11.234632,696
SHAPE04482,46.10806,11.234714,697
SHAPE04482,46.107998,11.234845,698
SHAPE04482,46.10773,11.235741,699
SHAPE04482,46.107563,11.236027,700
SHAPE04482,46.107426,11.236191,701
SHAPE04482,46.10738,11.236226,702
SHAPE04482,46.107296,11.236287,703
SHAPE04482,46.106953,11.236476,704
SHAPE04482,46.1069,11.236514,705
SHAPE04482,46.106834,11.236551,706
SHAPE04482,46.106815,11.236561,707
SHAPE04482,46.106815,11.236561,708
SHAPE04482,46.1068,11.23657,709
SHAPE04482,46.106583,11.236688,710
SHAPE04482,46.105957,11.236905,711
SHAPE04482,46.105892,11.2369,712
SHAPE04482,46.105824,11.236876,713
SHAPE04482,46.10576,11.236835,714
SHAPE04482,46.1057,11.23678,715
SHAPE04482,46.105457,11.236265,716
SHAPE04482,46.10539,11.236187,717
SHAPE04482,46.105312,11.236133,718
SHAPE04482,46.105232,11.236129,719
SHAPE04482,46.10515,11.23616,720
SHAPE04482,46.105026,11.236276,721
SHAPE04482,46.104954,11.236328,722
SHAPE04482,46.104843,11.236383,723
SHAPE04482,46.10475,11.236423,724
SHAPE04482,46.104652,11.236452,725
SHAPE04482,46.1046,11.23646,726
SHAPE04482,46.10451,11.236471,727
SHAPE04482,46.104336,11.236449,728
SHAPE04482,46.103935,11.23635,729
SHAPE04482,46.103836,11.236338,730
SHAPE04482,46.103733,11.236347,731
SHAPE04482,46.103565,11.236416,732
SHAPE04482,46.103325,11.236584,733
SHAPE04482,46.103203,11.236496,734
SHAPE04482,46.103046,11.236448,735
SHAPE04482,46.102947,11.236373,736
SHAPE04482,46.102695,11.236205,737
SHAPE04482,46.1025,11.236138,738
SHAPE04482,46.102028,11.236185,739
SHAPE04482,46.101677,11.236253,740
SHAPE04482,46.101547,11.236298,741
SHAPE04482,46.10151,11.236311,742
SHAPE04482,46.10151,11.236311,743
SHAPE04482,46.101124,11.23645,744
SHAPE04482,46.100945,11.236439,745
SHAPE04482,46.100708,11.236292,746
SHAPE04482,46.10039,11.236201,747
SHAPE04482,46.100254,11.236182,748
SHAPE04482,46.099983,11.236147,749
SHAPE04482,46.099373,11.236159,750
SHAPE04482,46.099144,11.236164,751
SHAPE04482,46.099102,11.236161,752
SHAPE04482,46.098778,11.236142,753
SHAPE04482,46.09864,11.236117,754
SHAPE04482,46.09863,11.236115,755
SHAPE04482,46.098602,11.236075,756
SHAPE04482,46.098602,11.236075,757
SHAPE04482,46.09863,11.236115,758
SHAPE04482,46.09864,11.236117,759
SHAPE04482,46.09863,11.236166,760
SHAPE04482,46.098553,11.236135,761
SHAPE04482,46.098503,11.236431,762
SHAPE04482,46.098476,11.23664,763
SHAPE04482,46.09848,11.236659,764
SHAPE04482,46.098476,11.236678,765
SHAPE04482,46.098404,11.236732,766
SHAPE04482,46.09832,11.236915,767
SHAPE04482,46.0983,11.236957,768
SHAPE04482,46.098267,11.237036,769
SHAPE04482,46.09824,11.237087,770
SHAPE04482,46.098206,11.237075,771
SHAPE04482,46.09815,11.237021,772
SHAPE04482,46.09811,11.236981,773
SHAPE04482,46.098053,11.236891,774
SHAPE04482,46.098007,11.236755,775
SHAPE04482,46.097965,11.236659,776
SHAPE04482,46.09786,11.236513,777
SHAPE04482,46.097813,11.236497,778
SHAPE04482,46.097717,11.236507,779
SHAPE04482,46.097656,11.236568,780
SHAPE04482,46.097538,11.236718,781
SHAPE04482,46.09742,11.236877,782
SHAPE04482,46.096985,11.236766,783
SHAPE04482,46.096256,11.236648,784
SHAPE04482,46.096172,11.236637,785
SHAPE04482,46.095516,11.236555,786
SHAPE04482,46.095093,11.236554,787
SHAPE04482,46.094616,11.236743,788
SHAPE04482,46.09319,11.237544,789
SHAPE04482,46.092552,11.238091,790
SHAPE04482,46.09203,11.238523,791
SHAPE04482,46.091633,11.239035,792
SHAPE04482,46.0913,11.239376,793
SHAPE04482,46.090794,11.239758,794
SHAPE04482,46.09058,11.240206,795
SHAPE04482,46.09051,11.240351,796
SHAPE04482,46.090366,11.240472,797
SHAPE04482,46.090202,11.240534,798
SHAPE04482,46.09,11.240515,799
SHAPE04482,46.089844,11.240425,800
SHAPE04482,46.08936,11.23992,801
SHAPE04482,46.088882,11.239467,802
SHAPE04482,46.088207,11.238871,803
SHAPE04482,46.087914,11.238707,804
SHAPE04482,46.087627,11.238617,805
SHAPE04482,46.08737,11.238607,806
SHAPE04482,46.08711,11.238663,807
SHAPE04482,46.086914,11.238672,808
SHAPE04482,46.086708,11.238588,809
SHAPE04482,46.085075,11.237481,810
SHAPE04482,46.084637,11.236951,811
SHAPE04482,46.08457,11.236889,812
SHAPE04482,46.08449,11.236891,813
SHAPE04482,46.08449,11.236891,814
SHAPE04482,46.084465,11.236892,815
SHAPE04482,46.08439,11.236964,816
SHAPE04482,46.084373,11.236979,817
SHAPE04482,46.084324,11.237303,818
SHAPE04482,46.084255,11.237818,819
SHAPE04482,46.08417,11.237977,820
SHAPE04482,46.084064,11.238057,821
SHAPE04482,46.083958,11.238101,822
SHAPE04482,46.083817,11.238078,823
SHAPE04482,46.08352,11.237989,824
SHAPE04482,46.083138,11.238029,825
SHAPE04482,46.0822,11.238539,826
SHAPE04482,46.08167,11.238827,827
SHAPE04482,46.081238,11.238953,828
SHAPE04482,46.080944,11.239281,829
SHAPE04482,46.08061,11.239538,830
SHAPE04482,46.079556,11.240194,831
SHAPE04482,46.078636,11.241092,832
SHAPE04482,46.078537,11.241141,833
SHAPE04482,46.07844,11.241054,834
SHAPE04482,46.07845,11.240973,835
SHAPE04482,46.07846,11.24086,836
SHAPE04482,46.07866,11.24076,837
SHAPE04482,46.078873,11.240602,838
SHAPE04482,46.079216,11.240113,839
SHAPE04482,46.07953,11.239772,840
SHAPE04482,46.080338,11.239004,841
SHAPE04482,46.0812,11.238167,842
SHAPE04482,46.081604,11.237747,843
SHAPE04482,46.08231,11.237025,844
SHAPE04482,46.082947,11.23625,845
SHAPE04482,46.083412,11.235806,846
SHAPE04482,46.08365,11.235483,847
SHAPE04482,46.083874,11.235144,848
SHAPE04482,46.083984,11.23482,849
SHAPE04482,46.084038,11.234446,850
SHAPE04482,46.08401,11.233829,851
SHAPE04482,46.083992,11.233326,852
SHAPE04482,46.08403,11.233092,853
SHAPE04482,46.084053,11.232949,854
SHAPE04482,46.08422,11.23258,855
SHAPE04482,46.08435,11.23243,856
SHAPE04482,46.08457,11.232214,857
SHAPE04482,46.084682,11.232065,858
SHAPE04482,46.08475,11.231875,859
SHAPE04482,46.084778,11.231667,860
SHAPE04482,46.08476,11.231451,861
SHAPE04482,46.084656,11.231091,862
SHAPE04482,46.084557,11.230762,863
SHAPE04482,46.084557,11.230762,864
SHAPE04482,46.084404,11.230237,865
SHAPE04482,46.084305,11.229488,866
SHAPE04482,46.084194,11.228421,867
SHAPE04482,46.08415,11.227986,868
SHAPE04482,46.084175,11.227652,869
SHAPE04482,46.08423,11.227409,870
SHAPE04482,46.084362,11.227037,871
SHAPE04482,46.084377,11.226955,872
SHAPE04482,46.084343,11.226816,873
SHAPE04482,46.08427,11.226768,874
SHAPE04482,46.084175,11.226813,875
SHAPE04482,46.08413,11.226899,876
SHAPE04482,46.084087,11.227147,877
SHAPE04482,46.08386,11.228675,878
SHAPE04482,46.083755,11.229335,879
SHAPE04482,46.083683,11.229632,880
SHAPE04482,46.083534,11.229993,881
SHAPE04482,46.083282,11.230448,882
SHAPE04482,46.08302,11.230813,883
SHAPE04482,46.082977,11.230849,884
SHAPE04482,46.082977,11.230849,885
SHAPE04482,46.082893,11.230919,886
SHAPE04482,46.082623,11.231077,887
SHAPE04482,46.08259,11.230985,888
SHAPE04482,46.08259,11.230834,889
SHAPE04482,46.082584,11.230691,890
SHAPE04482,46.08262,11.230513,891
SHAPE04482,46.08266,11.23036,892
SHAPE04482,46.08299,11.229709,893
SHAPE04482,46.08319,11.229355,894
SHAPE04482,46.083267,11.229178,895
SHAPE04482,46.08334,11.228791,896
SHAPE04482,46.08337,11.22855,897
SHAPE04482,46.083427,11.228016,898
SHAPE04482,46.083366,11.227605,899
SHAPE04482,46.083393,11.227336,900
SHAPE04482,46.08347,11.226894,901
SHAPE04482,46.08359,11.226336,902
SHAPE04482,46.083714,11.225947,903
SHAPE04482,46.08387,11.225646,904
SHAPE04482,46.08425,11.22495,905
SHAPE04482,46.084347,11.224729,906
SHAPE04482,46.08438,11.224556,907
SHAPE04482,46.0844,11.224018,908
SHAPE04482,46.084396,11.223676,909
SHAPE04482,46.08438,11.223473,910
SHAPE04482,46.0843,11.223012,911
SHAPE04482,46.084263,11.222848,912
SHAPE04482,46.084095,11.222226,913
SHAPE04482,46.083984,11.221803,914
SHAPE04482,46.083927,11.221644,915
SHAPE04482,46.083878,11.221601,916
SHAPE04482,46.08382,11.221566,917
SHAPE04482,46.083717,11.221481,918
SHAPE04482,46.083717,11.221481,919
SHAPE04482,46.083687,11.221456,920
SHAPE04482,46.08354,11.22134,921
SHAPE04482,46.083397,11.221208,922
SHAPE04482,46.083347,11.221162,923
SHAPE04482,46.08324,11.220984,924
SHAPE04482,46.08319,11.22088,925
SHAPE04482,46.083168,11.220798,926
SHAPE04482,46.083015,11.22084,927
SHAPE04482,46.082813,11.220978,928
SHAPE04482,46.082733,11.22112,929
SHAPE04482,46.08272,11.221303,930
SHAPE04482,46.08268,11.221403,931
SHAPE04482,46.0826,11.221673,932
SHAPE04482,46.082523,11.221787,933
SHAPE04482,46.082382,11.221991,934
SHAPE04482,46.081997,11.222357,935
SHAPE04482,46.08183,11.222519,936
SHAPE04482,46.08183,11.222519,937
SHAPE04482,46.0818,11.222547,938
SHAPE04482,46.081753,11.22261,939
SHAPE04482,46.081207,11.22332,940
SHAPE04482,46.08079,11.223972,941
SHAPE04482,46.080673,11.224139,942
SHAPE04482,46.080555,11.224346,943
SHAPE04482,46.080467,11.224684,944
SHAPE04482,46.080406,11.225012,945
SHAPE04482,46.080242,11.225594,946
SHAPE04482,46.080097,11.22606,947
SHAPE04482,46.07987,11.226672,948
SHAPE04482,46.079784,11.226826,949
SHAPE04482,46.079784,11.226826,950
SHAPE04482,46.079735,11.226917,951
SHAPE04482,46.079597,11.22707,952
SHAPE04482,46.079254,11.227309,953
SHAPE04482,46.07898,11.227578,954
SHAPE04482,46.07808,11.228171,955
SHAPE04482,46.0774,11.228291,956
SHAPE04482,46.077232,11.228355,957
SHAPE04482,46.07705,11.228397,958
SHAPE04482,46.07695,11.228379,959
SHAPE04482,46.07695,11.228379,960
SHAPE04482,46.076904,11.228371,961
SHAPE04482,46.076797,11.228248,962
SHAPE04482,46.076656,11.228059,963
SHAPE04482,46.076584,11.228047,964
SHAPE04482,46.076447,11.228025,965
SHAPE04482,46.07641,11.227974,966
SHAPE04482,46.076393,11.227963,967
SHAPE04482,46.07632,11.227915,968
SHAPE04482,46.076145,11.227682,969
SHAPE04482,46.07606,11.22748,970
SHAPE04482,46.07599,11.227254,971
SHAPE04482,46.075855,11.227098,972
SHAPE04482,46.07576,11.227075,973
SHAPE04482,46.075706,11.227175,974
SHAPE04482,46.075565,11.227549,975
SHAPE04482,46.07549,11.227663,976
SHAPE04482,46.075314,11.227824,977
SHAPE04482,46.07507,11.228071,978
SHAPE04482,46.074535,11.228667,979
SHAPE04482,46.07446,11.228797,980
SHAPE04482,46.07413,11.229374,981
SHAPE04482,46.07392,11.229737,982
SHAPE04482,46.073765,11.230123,983
SHAPE04482,46.073704,11.230265,984
SHAPE04482,46.07367,11.230347,985
SHAPE04482,46.07367,11.230347,986
SHAPE04482,46.07363,11.230446,987
SHAPE04482,46.073418,11.231141,988
SHAPE04482,46.07334,11.231836,989
SHAPE04482,46.072838,11.233266,990
SHAPE04482,46.072823,11.233495,991
SHAPE04482,46.072796,11.233808,992
SHAPE04482,46.072803,11.234072,993
SHAPE04482,46.07276,11.234396,994
SHAPE04482,46.072693,11.234621,995
SHAPE04482,46.072544,11.234886,996
SHAPE04482,46.072464,11.235023,997
SHAPE04482,46.072132,11.235608,998
SHAPE04482,46.072132,11.235608,999
SHAPE04482,46.0717,11.236367,1000
SHAPE04482,46.071587,11.236456,1001
SHAPE04482,46.07151,11.236452,1002
SHAPE04482,46.071445,11.236514,1003
SHAPE04482,46.07142,11.236599,1004
SHAPE04482,46.071426,11.236691,1005
SHAPE04482,46.07136,11.236721,1006
SHAPE04482,46.070946,11.23702,1007
SHAPE04482,46.070625,11.237331,1008
SHAPE04482,46.070053,11.237885,1009
SHAPE04482,46.06963,11.238319,1010
SHAPE04482,46.06961,11.238258,1011
SHAPE04482,46.06957,11.238229,1012
SHAPE04482,46.069523,11.238242,1013
SHAPE04482,46.069496,11.238279,1014
SHAPE04482,46.06949,11.23833,1015
SHAPE04482,46.069496,11.23838,1016
SHAPE04482,46.069523,11.238418,1017
SHAPE04482,46.06949,11.23845,1018
SHAPE04482,46.06879,11.239127,1019
SHAPE04482,46.06841,11.239471,1020
SHAPE04482,46.068222,11.239573,1021
SHAPE04482,46.06808,11.239609,1022
SHAPE04482,46.067875,11.239666,1023
SHAPE04482,46.067875,11.239666,1024
SHAPE04482,46.067627,11.239725,1025
SHAPE04482,46.067436,11.239797,1026
SHAPE04482,46.067257,11.239912,1027
SHAPE04482,46.06692,11.240216,1028
SHAPE04482,46.06675,11.240375,1029
SHAPE04482,46.066547,11.24061,1030
SHAPE04482,46.06642,11.240787,1031
SHAPE04482,46.06633,11.240912,1032
SHAPE04482,46.066097,11.241229,1033
SHAPE04482,46.065983,11.241344,1034
SHAPE04482,46.06585,11.241467,1035
SHAPE04482,46.065582,11.241642,1036
SHAPE04482,46.065315,11.241736,1037
SHAPE04482,46.064907,11.241878,1038
SHAPE04482,46.064804,11.241918,1039
SHAPE04482,46.06478,11.241863,1040
SHAPE04482,46.064747,11.241826,1041
SHAPE04482,46.0647,11.241815,1042
SHAPE04482,46.06466,11.241831,1043
SHAPE04482,46.06463,11.241865,1044
SHAPE04482,46.06461,11.241914,1045
SHAPE04482,46.064606,11.241969,1046
SHAPE04482,46.064613,11.242023,1047
SHAPE04482,46.064503,11.242031,1048
SHAPE04482,46.06444,11.242049,1049
SHAPE04482,46.06444,11.242049,1050
SHAPE04482,46.063866,11.242216,1051
SHAPE04482,46.063736,11.24192,1052
SHAPE04482,46.06353,11.241429,1053
SHAPE04482,46.06324,11.240753,1054
SHAPE04482,46.062984,11.240161,1055
SHAPE04482,46.062923,11.240018,1056
SHAPE04482,46.062904,11.239969,1057
SHAPE04482,46.062874,11.23989,1058
SHAPE04482,46.06243,11.238805,1059
SHAPE04482,46.06234,11.238584,1060
SHAPE04482,46.062305,11.238499,1061
SHAPE04482,46.062057,11.237893,1062
SHAPE04482,46.061993,11.237733,1063
SHAPE04482,46.06194,11.237602,1064
SHAPE04482,46.06183,11.237756,1065
SHAPE04482,46.061745,11.237867,1066
SHAPE04482,46.06162,11.237919,1067
SHAPE04482,46.061527,11.238013,1068
SHAPE04482,46.06147,11.238097,1069
SHAPE04482,46.06143,11.23808,1070
SHAPE04482,46.0614,11.238034,1071
SHAPE04482,46.061375,11.237986,1072
SHAPE04482,46.061317,11.237888,1073
SHAPE04482,46.061382,11.237781,1074
SHAPE04482,46.061466,11.237639,1075
SHAPE04482,46.061512,11.237565,1076
SHAPE04482,46.061512,11.237565,1077
SHAPE04482,46.061577,11.237457,1078
SHAPE04482,46.06161,11.237409,1079
SHAPE04482,46.061707,11.237317,1080
SHAPE04482,46.061752,11.237318,1081
SHAPE04482,46.061783,11.237307,1082
SHAPE04482,46.06181,11.237285,1083
SHAPE04482,46.061832,11.237254,1084
SHAPE04482,46.06185,11.237218,1085
SHAPE04482,46.061863,11.237166,1086
SHAPE04482,46.061867,11.237108,1087
SHAPE04482,46.061855,11.23706,1088
SHAPE04482,46.06184,11.237015,1089
SHAPE04482,46.061855,11.236913,1090
SHAPE04482,46.061916,11.236677,1091
SHAPE04482,46.061943,11.236605,1092
SHAPE04482,46.06198,11.236499,1093
SHAPE04482,46.06204,11.236337,1094
SHAPE04482,46.062084,11.236208,1095
SHAPE04482,46.06219,11.235899,1096
SHAPE04482,46.062466,11.235072,1097
SHAPE04482,46.062614,11.234642,1098
SHAPE04482,46.062653,11.234532,1099
SHAPE04482,46.062893,11.233699,1100
SHAPE04482,46.063007,11.233336,1101
SHAPE04482,46.063038,11.233221,1102
SHAPE04482,46.06321,11.232631,1103
SHAPE04482,46.063293,11.232301,1104
SHAPE04482,46.06335,11.232156,1105
SHAPE04482,46.063374,11.232106,1106
SHAPE04482,46.063488,11.231814,1107
SHAPE04482,46.06353,11.231704,1108
SHAPE04482,46.06362,11.231513,1109
SHAPE04482,46.06362,11.231513,1110
SHAPE04482,46.06375,11.231251,1111
SHAPE04482,46.063877,11.231036,1112
SHAPE04482,46.06395,11.230931,1113
SHAPE04482,46.064247,11.230502,1114
SHAPE04482,46.06445,11.230211,1115
SHAPE04482,46.06452,11.230103,1116
SHAPE04482,46.06459,11.23,1117
SHAPE04482,46.064934,11.229517,1118
SHAPE04482,46.06498,11.229456,1119
SHAPE04482,46.065193,11.229151,1120
SHAPE04482,46.065243,11.229079,1121
SHAPE04482,46.06532,11.22897,1122
SHAPE04482,46.065346,11.22893,1123
SHAPE04482,46.065567,11.228626,1124
SHAPE04482,46.06593,11.228128,1125
SHAPE04482,46.06593,11.228128,1126
SHAPE04482,46.065987,11.228051,1127
SHAPE04482,46.066113,11.227872,1128
SHAPE04482,46.06617,11.227778,1129
SHAPE04482,46.066727,11.226959,1130
SHAPE04482,46.06692,11.226675,1131
SHAPE04482,46.067093,11.226579,1132
SHAPE04482,46.067207,11.22658,1133
SHAPE04482,46.06724,11.226604,1134
SHAPE04482,46.067287,11.226614,1135
SHAPE04482,46.06734,11.226593,1136
SHAPE04482,46.06738,11.226552,1137
SHAPE04482,46.067387,11.226535,1138
SHAPE04482,46.067398,11.226503,1139
SHAPE04482,46.06741,11.22642,1140
SHAPE04482,46.067398,11.226351,1141
SHAPE04482,46.06748,11.225978,1142
SHAPE04482,46.067856,11.22549,1143
SHAPE04482,46.068035,11.225299,1144
SHAPE04482,46.068264,11.225099,1145
SHAPE04482,46.0686,11.224778,1146
SHAPE04482,46.068684,11.224701,1147
SHAPE04482,46.069157,11.224269,1148
SHAPE04482,46.06921,11.224215,1149
SHAPE04482,46.06933,11.224107,1150
SHAPE04482,46.06957,11.223859,1151
SHAPE04482,46.06971,11.223684,1152
SHAPE04482,46.069786,11.22357,1153
SHAPE04482,46.069847,11.22342,1154
SHAPE04482,46.069847,11.22342,1155
SHAPE04482,46.06996,11.223134,1156
SHAPE04482,46.070026,11.222878,1157
SHAPE04482,46.07006,11.222593,1158
SHAPE04482,46.070095,11.22236,1159
SHAPE04482,46.070137,11.222028,1160
SHAPE04482,46.070168,11.221786,1161
SHAPE04482,46.070217,11.22156,1162
SHAPE04482,46.070248,11.221452,1163
SHAPE04482,46.07027,11.221427,1164
SHAPE04482,46.070282,11.221395,1165
SHAPE04482,46.07029,11.221358,1166
SHAPE04482,46.07029,11.22132,1167
SHAPE04482,46.070282,11.221284,1168
SHAPE04482,46.070267,11.221252,1169
SHAPE04482,46.070267,11.221153,1170
SHAPE04482,46.07027,11.221062,1171
SHAPE04482,46.070282,11.220898,1172
SHAPE04482,46.0703,11.220722,1173
SHAPE04482,46.070316,11.22053,1174
SHAPE04482,46.070328,11.220257,1175
SHAPE04482,46.070385,11.219702,1176
SHAPE04482,46.070415,11.21947,1177
SHAPE04482,46.07049,11.218779,1178
SHAPE04482,46.07057,11.218246,1179
SHAPE04482,46.070652,11.217986,1180
SHAPE04482,46.070724,11.217894,1181
SHAPE04482,46.07081,11.217745,1182
SHAPE04482,46.071224,11.217183,1183
SHAPE04482,46.071636,11.216655,1184
SHAPE04482,46.071762,11.216487,1185
SHAPE04482,46.071896,11.216311,1186
SHAPE04482,46.07219,11.215901,1187
SHAPE04482,46.07225,11.215816,1188
SHAPE04482,46.072643,11.215229,1189
SHAPE04482,46.073086,11.214426,1190
SHAPE04482,46.074066,11.21265,1191
SHAPE04482,46.074654,11.211576,1192
SHAPE04482,46.074654,11.211576,1193
SHAPE04482,46.07544,11.210141,1194
SHAPE04482,46.076103,11.208929,1195
SHAPE04482,46.076275,11.208612,1196
SHAPE04482,46.077538,11.206374,1197
SHAPE04482,46.077736,11.206025,1198
SHAPE04482,46.077736,11.205955,1199
SHAPE04482,46.077736,11.205955,1200
SHAPE04482,46.077736,11.205911,1201
SHAPE04482,46.07771,11.205811,1202
SHAPE04482,46.07765,11.205728,1203
SHAPE04482,46.07761,11.205594,1204
SHAPE04482,46.077587,11.205767,1205
SHAPE04482,46.07762,11.205902,1206
SHAPE04482,46.07768,11.20598,1207
SHAPE04482,46.077736,11.206025,1208
SHAPE04482,46.077938,11.205673,1209
SHAPE04482,46.078056,11.205479,1210
SHAPE04482,46.078125,11.20536,1211
SHAPE04482,46.07814,11.205336,1212
SHAPE04482,46.07885,11.204066,1213
SHAPE04482,46.07909,11.203636,1214
SHAPE04482,46.079132,11.203543,1215
SHAPE04482,46.0796,11.202461,1216
SHAPE04482,46.07988,11.201827,1217
SHAPE04482,46.080105,11.201272,1218
SHAPE04482,46.080257,11.200816,1219
SHAPE04482,46.080494,11.200275,1220
SHAPE04482,46.080723,11.199752,1221
SHAPE04482,46.080986,11.199471,1222
SHAPE04482,46.081196,11.199391,1223
SHAPE04482,46.081825,11.199453,1224
SHAPE04482,46.082024,11.19948,1225
SHAPE04482,46.082405,11.199533,1226
SHAPE04482,46.082546,11.199604,1227
SHAPE04482,46.082596,11.199635,1228
SHAPE04482,46.08287,11.19979,1229
SHAPE04482,46.08287,11.19979,1230
SHAPE04482,46.082596,11.199635,1231
SHAPE04482,46.082546,11.199604,1232
SHAPE04482,46.08239,11.199439,1233
SHAPE04482,46.082317,11.199361,1234
SHAPE04482,46.08218,11.199128,1235
SHAPE04482,46.082123,11.199008,1236
SHAPE04482,46.082077,11.198916,1237
SHAPE04482,46.081837,11.198424,1238
SHAPE04482,46.08174,11.198215,1239
SHAPE04482,46.08169,11.198012,1240
SHAPE04482,46.081676,11.197817,1241
SHAPE04482,46.081707,11.197351,1242
SHAPE04482,46.081806,11.196966,1243
SHAPE04482,46.081894,11.19637,1244
SHAPE04482,46.081955,11.195724,1245
SHAPE04482,46.08197,11.195564,1246
SHAPE04482,46.082195,11.192871,1247
SHAPE04482,46.082275,11.191695,1248
SHAPE04482,46.082443,11.190207,1249
SHAPE04482,46.08247,11.189905,1250
SHAPE04482,46.082485,11.189584,1251
SHAPE04482,46.08249,11.189304,1252
SHAPE04482,46.08249,11.189064,1253
SHAPE04482,46.082485,11.188955,1254
SHAPE04482,46.082462,11.18851,1255
SHAPE04482,46.08242,11.188087,1256
SHAPE04482,46.08239,11.187764,1257
SHAPE04482,46.082314,11.187086,1258
SHAPE04482,46.08229,11.186514,1259
SHAPE04482,46.082317,11.186071,1260
SHAPE04482,46.08246,11.185535,1261
SHAPE04482,46.082687,11.184918,1262
SHAPE04482,46.083023,11.18403,1263
SHAPE04482,46.083187,11.183597,1264
SHAPE04482,46.083263,11.183387,1265
SHAPE04482,46.083374,11.182974,1266
SHAPE04482,46.083416,11.182534,1267
SHAPE04482,46.083397,11.181993,1268
SHAPE04482,46.08328,11.181336,1269
SHAPE04482,46.083176,11.180739,1270
SHAPE04482,46.083126,11.180036,1271
SHAPE04482,46.083107,11.178992,1272
SHAPE04482,46.083107,11.178184,1273
SHAPE04482,46.08309,11.177702,1274
SHAPE04482,46.08307,11.177375,1275
SHAPE04482,46.082966,11.176459,1276
SHAPE04482,46.081406,11.1631,1277
SHAPE04482,46.08131,11.162646,1278
SHAPE04482,46.08117,11.162161,1279
SHAPE04482,46.081024,11.161762,1280
SHAPE04482,46.080822,11.161262,1281
SHAPE04482,46.080536,11.160671,1282
SHAPE04482,46.080193,11.160018,1283
SHAPE04482,46.079926,11.159546,1284
SHAPE04482,46.079777,11.159308,1285
SHAPE04482,46.07918,11.158525,1286
SHAPE04482,46.079018,11.158257,1287
SHAPE04482,46.078896,11.157972,1288
SHAPE04482,46.07841,11.15668,1289
SHAPE04482,46.078022,11.15554,1290
SHAPE04482,46.077805,11.154761,1291
SHAPE04482,46.07771,11.154423,1292
SHAPE04482,46.077652,11.154182,1293
SHAPE04482,46.07761,11.153974,1294
SHAPE04482,46.0776,11.15378,1295
SHAPE04482,46.07761,11.153629,1296
SHAPE04482,46.07762,11.153503,1297
SHAPE04482,46.07769,11.15321,1298
SHAPE04482,46.077713,11.152947,1299
SHAPE04482,46.077705,11.15279,1300
SHAPE04482,46.077667,11.152608,1301
SHAPE04482,46.077606,11.152444,1302
SHAPE04482,46.077515,11.152287,1303
SHAPE04482,46.077415,11.152181,1304
SHAPE04482,46.077274,11.152089,1305
SHAPE04482,46.076683,11.151881,1306
SHAPE04482,46.07618,11.151572,1307
SHAPE04482,46.075752,11.151112,1308
SHAPE04482,46.075623,11.15092,1309
SHAPE04482,46.075596,11.150845,1310
SHAPE04482,46.075554,11.150775,1311
SHAPE04482,46.075512,11.150723,1312
SHAPE04482,46.075447,11.150681,1313
SHAPE04482,46.0754,11.150668,1314
SHAPE04482,46.07537,11.150666,1315
SHAPE04482,46.07535,11.150668,1316
SHAPE04482,46.075207,11.150528,1317
SHAPE04482,46.0749,11.150044,1318
SHAPE04482,46.074795,11.14994,1319
SHAPE04482,46.074673,11.149872,1320
SHAPE04482,46.074524,11.149862,1321
SHAPE04482,46.074306,11.149939,1322
SHAPE04482,46.07396,11.150218,1323
SHAPE04482,46.073906,11.150262,1324
SHAPE04482,46.073906,11.150262,1325
SHAPE04482,46.073856,11.150304,1326
SHAPE04482,46.073826,11.15034,1327
SHAPE04482,46.073513,11.150623,1328
SHAPE04482,46.073452,11.150666,1329
SHAPE04482,46.073383,11.150679,1330
SHAPE04482,46.073307,11.150666,1331
SHAPE04482,46.073227,11.150636,1332
SHAPE04482,46.072983,11.150453,1333
SHAPE04482,46.072624,11.150158,1334
SHAPE04482,46.072544,11.150058,1335
SHAPE04482,46.072464,11.149935,1336
SHAPE04482,46.072094,11.149261,1337
SHAPE04482,46.07164,11.14844,1338
SHAPE04482,46.071514,11.148231,1339
SHAPE04482,46.071472,11.148108,1340
SHAPE04482,46.071445,11.147997,1341
SHAPE04482,46.071457,11.147453,1342
SHAPE04482,46.07142,11.14687,1343
SHAPE04482,46.07132,11.145803,1344
SHAPE04482,46.0713,11.14563,1345
SHAPE04482,46.071274,11.145498,1346
SHAPE04482,46.07121,11.145386,1347
SHAPE04482,46.071114,11.145259,1348
SHAPE04482,46.070683,11.144699,1349
SHAPE04482,46.070644,11.14458,1350
SHAPE04482,46.070667,11.144428,1351
SHAPE04482,46.07087,11.143708,1352
SHAPE04482,46.070923,11.143491,1353
SHAPE04482,46.07095,11.14336,1354
SHAPE04482,46.07095,11.143231,1355
SHAPE04482,46.070915,11.143104,1356
SHAPE04482,46.070885,11.142986,1357
SHAPE04482,46.07064,11.14249,1358
SHAPE04482,46.07043,11.141983,1359
SHAPE04482,46.070377,11.141834,1360
SHAPE04482,46.07034,11.141683,1361
SHAPE04482,46.070328,11.141567,1362
SHAPE04482,46.070328,11.141459,1363
SHAPE04482,46.07032,11.141326,1364
SHAPE04482,46.07029,11.140772,1365
SHAPE04482,46.07027,11.140556,1366
SHAPE04482,46.070255,11.140423,1367
SHAPE04482,46.070232,11.140307,1368
SHAPE04482,46.07018,11.140064,1369
SHAPE04482,46.07014,11.139934,1370
SHAPE04482,46.070107,11.139854,1371
SHAPE04482,46.070095,11.139832,1372
SHAPE04482,46.070114,11.139801,1373
SHAPE04482,46.070126,11.139764,1374
SHAPE04482,46.070137,11.139725,1375
SHAPE04482,46.070137,11.139684,1376
SHAPE04482,46.070133,11.139643,1377
SHAPE04482,46.07012,11.139604,1378
SHAPE04482,46.070107,11.139568,1379
SHAPE04482,46.070087,11.139539,1380
SHAPE04482,46.070065,11.139516,1381
SHAPE04482,46.070038,11.1395,1382
SHAPE04482,46.07001,11.139492,1383
SHAPE04482,46.06998,11.139493,1384
SHAPE04482,46.069954,11.139502,1385
SHAPE04482,46.06994,11.139473,1386
SHAPE04482,46.069904,11.1394,1387
SHAPE04482,46.06982,11.139293,1388
SHAPE04482,46.06958,11.139059,1389
SHAPE04482,46.069492,11.138956,1390
SHAPE04482,46.06945,11.13889,1391
SHAPE04482,46.069412,11.138814,1392
SHAPE04482,46.06937,11.138707,1393
SHAPE04482,46.069336,11.138596,1394
SHAPE04482,46.06931,11.138487,1395
SHAPE04482,46.06928,11.138354,1396
SHAPE04482,46.06926,11.138222,1397
SHAPE04482,46.069252,11.138093,1398
SHAPE04482,46.06926,11.137988,1399
SHAPE04482,46.069283,11.137895,1400
SHAPE04482,46.06933,11.137778,1401
SHAPE04482,46.069366,11.137715,1402
SHAPE04482,46.069405,11.137668,1403
SHAPE04482,46.069504,11.137597,1404
SHAPE04482,46.06955,11.137572,1405
SHAPE04482,46.06976,11.137497,1406
SHAPE04482,46.0699,11.137434,1407
SHAPE04482,46.069954,11.137401,1408
SHAPE04482,46.07,11.137355,1409
SHAPE04482,46.07003,11.137314,1410
SHAPE04482,46.070057,11.137268,1411
SHAPE04482,46.070072,11.137229,1412
SHAPE04482,46.070087,11.137189,1413
SHAPE04482,46.0701,11.137126,1414
SHAPE04482,46.070107,11.137059,1415
SHAPE04482,46.070107,11.136999,1416
SHAPE04482,46.070103,11.136944,1417
SHAPE04482,46.070095,11.136889,1418
SHAPE04482,46.07008,11.136845,1419
SHAPE04482,46.070065,11.136802,1420
SHAPE04482,46.07005,11.136767,1421
SHAPE04482,46.07003,11.136737,1422
SHAPE04482,46.07001,11.136709,1423
SHAPE04482,46.069996,11.136687,1424
SHAPE04482,46.069977,11.136667,1425
SHAPE04482,46.069954,11.136648,1426
SHAPE04482,46.06993,11.136633,1427
SHAPE04482,46.069878,11.136607,1428
SHAPE04482,46.069183,11.136453,1429
SHAPE04482,46.069187,11.136407,1430
SHAPE04482,46.06919,11.136321,1431
SHAPE04482,46.06919,11.136321,1432
SHAPE04482,46.069187,11.136407,1433
SHAPE04482,46.069183,11.136453,1434
SHAPE04482,46.069176,11.136451,1435
SHAPE04482,46.069115,11.136438,1436
SHAPE04482,46.069008,11.136416,1437
SHAPE04482,46.068813,11.136375,1438
SHAPE04482,46.068665,11.136345,1439
SHAPE04482,46.068104,11.136235,1440
SHAPE04482,46.06797,11.136216,1441
SHAPE04482,46.06775,11.136215,1442
SHAPE04482,46.067398,11.136266,1443
SHAPE04482,46.066833,11.136331,1444
SHAPE04482,46.066658,11.136356,1445
SHAPE04482,46.066578,11.136359,1446
SHAPE04482,46.066517,11.136337,1447
SHAPE04482,46.06641,11.13629,1448
SHAPE04482,46.06634,11.136185,1449
SHAPE04482,46.066257,11.136037,1450
SHAPE04482,46.066124,11.135824,1451
SHAPE04482,46.066025,11.135639,1452
SHAPE04482,46.065987,11.135551,1453
SHAPE04482,46.065956,11.135453,1454
SHAPE04482,46.065807,11.134718,1455
SHAPE04482,46.065773,11.134454,1456
SHAPE04482,46.065777,11.134287,1457
SHAPE04482,46.065784,11.134163,1458
SHAPE04482,46.06582,11.133886,1459
SHAPE04482,46.065853,11.133751,1460
SHAPE04482,46.06589,11.133684,1461
SHAPE04482,46.065952,11.133623,1462
SHAPE04482,46.066193,11.133495,1463
SHAPE04482,46.066246,11.133463,1464
SHAPE04482,46.066303,11.133401,1465
SHAPE04482,46.066364,11.133279,1466
SHAPE04482,46.06641,11.133091,1467
SHAPE04482,46.066418,11.132989,1468
SHAPE04482,46.066418,11.132881,1469
SHAPE04482,46.066406,11.132743,1470
SHAPE04482,46.066387,11.132429,1471
SHAPE04482,46.066387,11.132306,1472
SHAPE04482,46.066418,11.132128,1473
SHAPE04482,46.066544,11.131834,1474
SHAPE04482,46.066605,11.131645,1475
SHAPE04482,46.066723,11.131361,1476
SHAPE04482,46.06692,11.130895,1477
SHAPE04482,46.067055,11.13058,1478
SHAPE04482,46.06717,11.130403,1479
SHAPE04482,46.06763,11.129753,1480
SHAPE04482,46.06769,11.129688,1481
SHAPE04482,46.067764,11.12961,1482
SHAPE04482,46.06792,11.12946,1483
SHAPE04482,46.0682,11.129304,1484
SHAPE04482,46.068653,11.129066,1485
SHAPE04482,46.06896,11.128897,1486
SHAPE04482,46.069275,11.128736,1487
SHAPE04482,46.06961,11.128553,1488
SHAPE04482,46.06965,11.128522,1489
SHAPE04482,46.0697,11.128485,1490
SHAPE04482,46.069733,11.128446,1491
SHAPE04482,46.069763,11.128394,1492
SHAPE04482,46.069786,11.128338,1493
SHAPE04482,46.0698,11.128267,1494
SHAPE04482,46.069813,11.12818,1495
SHAPE04482,46.06982,11.128085,1496
SHAPE04482,46.06983,11.127917,1497
SHAPE04482,46.069798,11.127899,1498
SHAPE04482,46.069527,11.127773,1499
SHAPE04482,46.069668,11.127936,1500
SHAPE04482,46.069733,11.128078,1501
SHAPE04482,46.069744,11.128256,1502
SHAPE04482,46.069733,11.128323,1503
SHAPE04482,46.069733,11.128323,1504
SHAPE04482,46.069717,11.128394,1505
SHAPE04482,46.06965,11.128522,1506
SHAPE04482,46.0697,11.128485,1507
SHAPE04482,46.069733,11.128446,1508
SHAPE04482,46.069763,11.128394,1509
SHAPE04482,46.069786,11.128338,1510
SHAPE04482,46.0698,11.128267,1511
SHAPE04482,46.069813,11.12818,1512
SHAPE04482,46.06982,11.128085,1513
SHAPE04482,46.06983,11.127917,1514
SHAPE04482,46.069798,11.127899,1515
SHAPE04482,46.069527,11.127773,1516
SHAPE04482,46.069164,11.127656,1517
SHAPE04482,46.069046,11.1276,1518
SHAPE04482,46.06903,11.127593,1519
SHAPE04482,46.06878,11.127458,1520
SHAPE04482,46.06842,11.127255,1521
SHAPE04482,46.0677,11.126853,1522
SHAPE04482,46.0677,11.126853,1523
SHAPE04482,46.06765,11.126824,1524
SHAPE04482,46.067528,11.126756,1525
SHAPE04482,46.06744,11.126708,1526
SHAPE04482,46.067463,11.126658,1527
SHAPE04482,46.067467,11.126601,1528
SHAPE04482,46.06746,11.126548,1529
SHAPE04482,46.067436,11.126501,1530
SHAPE04482,46.06741,11.126467,1531
SHAPE04482,46.06737,11.126447,1532
SHAPE04482,46.067326,11.126433,1533
SHAPE04482,46.067287,11.12643,1534
SHAPE04482,46.06725,11.12645,1535
SHAPE04482,46.067234,11.126472,1536
SHAPE04482,46.067215,11.126506,1537
SHAPE04482,46.06712,11.126451,1538
SHAPE04482,46.0669,11.126326,1539
SHAPE04482,46.06634,11.126005,1540
SHAPE04482,46.06618,11.125918,1541
SHAPE04482,46.065956,11.125793,1542
SHAPE04482,46.065754,11.125683,1543
SHAPE04482,46.06556,11.125575,1544
SHAPE04482,46.06553,11.125684,1545
SHAPE04482,46.06488,11.128085,1546
SHAPE04482,46.064854,11.128193,1547
SHAPE04482,46.064533,11.129466,1548
SHAPE04482,46.064514,11.129545,1549
SHAPE04482,46.064507,11.129569,1550
SHAPE04482,46.064465,11.12975,1551
SHAPE04482,46.064465,11.12975,1552
SHAPE04482,46.064327,11.130341,1553
SHAPE04482,46.064316,11.130388,1554
SHAPE04482,46.064262,11.130974,1555
SHAPE04482,46.064255,11.131035,1556
SHAPE04482,46.06426,11.13117,1557
SHAPE04482,46.064053,11.131197,1558
SHAPE04482,46.06385,11.131271,1559
SHAPE04482,46.063828,11.131281,1560
SHAPE04482,46.063812,11.131291,1561
SHAPE04482,46.06378,11.13131,1562
SHAPE04482,46.063572,11.131441,1563
SHAPE04482,46.063526,11.131473,1564
SHAPE04482,46.06312,11.131811,1565
SHAPE04482,46.062782,11.132157,1566
SHAPE04482,46.062702,11.132203,1567
SHAPE04482,46.062695,11.132172,1568
SHAPE04482,46.062683,11.132144,1569
SHAPE04482,46.062668,11.132122,1570
SHAPE04482,46.06265,11.132107,1571
SHAPE04482,46.062626,11.132101,1572
SHAPE04482,46.0626,11.132105,1573
SHAPE04482,46.062576,11.132121,1574
SHAPE04482,46.062557,11.132148,1575
SHAPE04482,46.062546,11.132181,1576
SHAPE04482,46.062542,11.132219,1577
SHAPE04482,46.062546,11.132254,1578
SHAPE04482,46.062557,11.132284,1579
SHAPE04482,46.062576,11.132308,1580
SHAPE04482,46.06255,11.132347,1581
SHAPE04482,46.06254,11.13236,1582
SHAPE04482,46.062397,11.13256,1583
SHAPE04482,46.062363,11.132607,1584
SHAPE04482,46.062317,11.132668,1585
SHAPE04482,46.062164,11.132885,1586
SHAPE04482,46.062164,11.132885,1587
SHAPE04482,46.061985,11.133143,1588
SHAPE04482,46.061924,11.133236,1589
SHAPE04482,46.061855,11.133143,1590
SHAPE04482,46.06162,11.132811,1591
SHAPE04482,46.061382,11.132531,1592
SHAPE04482,46.061153,11.132291,1593
SHAPE04482,46.061092,11.132224,1594
SHAPE04482,46.06102,11.132141,1595
SHAPE04482,46.06088,11.132005,1596
SHAPE04482,46.060726,11.131891,1597
SHAPE04482,46.06068,11.131858,1598
SHAPE04482,46.060646,11.131834,1599
SHAPE04482,46.060345,11.131666,1600
SHAPE04482,46.06032,11.131649,1601
SHAPE04482,46.06027,11.131602,1602
SHAPE04482,46.06023,11.131578,1603
SHAPE04482,46.060135,11.131532,1604
SHAPE04482,46.060028,11.131487,1605
SHAPE04482,46.059788,11.131366,1606
SHAPE04482,46.059017,11.130953,1607
SHAPE04482,46.058426,11.130634,1608
SHAPE04482,46.058353,11.130591,1609
SHAPE04482,46.058315,11.130741,1610
SHAPE04482,46.0582,11.131207,1611
SHAPE04482,46.0582,11.131207,1612
SHAPE04482,46.058186,11.131275,1613
SHAPE04482,46.058147,11.131386,1614
SHAPE04482,46.05814,11.131425,1615
SHAPE04482,46.05798,11.132068,1616
SHAPE04482,46.057884,11.13245,1617
SHAPE04482,46.05787,11.132504,1618
SHAPE04482,46.05782,11.132584,1619
SHAPE04482,46.057785,11.132586,1620
SHAPE04482,46.05775,11.132601,1621
SHAPE04482,46.057724,11.132628,1622
SHAPE04482,46.057644,11.132532,1623
SHAPE04482,46.057594,11.13248,1624
SHAPE04482,46.05747,11.132374,1625
SHAPE04482,46.05721,11.132103,1626
SHAPE04482,46.057133,11.132022,1627
SHAPE04482,46.05699,11.131883,1628
SHAPE04482,46.056934,11.131824,1629
SHAPE04482,46.056583,11.131455,1630
SHAPE04482,46.056484,11.131229,1631
SHAPE04482,46.056488,11.131167,1632
SHAPE04482,46.056484,11.131104,1633
SHAPE04482,46.056473,11.131051,1634
SHAPE04482,46.056458,11.131013,1635
SHAPE04482,46.056435,11.130984,1636
SHAPE04482,46.056526,11.130774,1637
SHAPE04482,46.056637,11.13059,1638
SHAPE04482,46.057003,11.129963,1639
SHAPE04482,46.057068,11.129854,1640
SHAPE04482,46.057144,11.129723,1641
SHAPE04482,46.057186,11.129656,1642
SHAPE04482,46.05769,11.128804,1643
SHAPE04482,46.057705,11.128782,1644
SHAPE04482,46.05798,11.128304,1645
SHAPE04482,46.05827,11.127808,1646
SHAPE04482,46.058353,11.127668,1647
SHAPE04482,46.05843,11.127528,1648
SHAPE04482,46.058697,11.127227,1649
SHAPE04482,46.05872,11.127197,1650
SHAPE04482,46.058857,11.127034,1651
SHAPE04482,46.058872,11.127014,1652
SHAPE04482,46.05889,11.126991,1653
SHAPE04482,46.058933,11.126943,1654
SHAPE04482,46.059002,11.126863,1655
SHAPE04482,46.05963,11.126196,1656
SHAPE04482,46.05978,11.126045,1657
SHAPE04482,46.059864,11.125959,1658
SHAPE04482,46.060295,11.125523,1659
SHAPE04482,46.060493,11.125322,1660
SHAPE04482,46.060665,11.12515,1661
SHAPE04482,46.060867,11.124944,1662
SHAPE04482,46.060944,11.124866,1663
SHAPE04482,46.060917,11.124727,1664
SHAPE04482,46.060795,11.124155,1665
SHAPE04482,46.060795,11.124155,1666
SHAPE04482,46.060745,11.123927,1667
SHAPE04482,46.060688,11.123651,1668
SHAPE04482,46.06064,11.123409,1669
SHAPE04482,46.060608,11.123249,1670
SHAPE04482,46.060516,11.122787,1671
SHAPE04482,46.060448,11.122419,1672
SHAPE04482,46.06038,11.122082,1673
SHAPE04482,46.060364,11.121991,1674
SHAPE04482,46.06035,11.121917,1675
SHAPE04482,46.060253,11.121438,1676
SHAPE04482,46.060135,11.120823,1677
SHAPE04482,46.060127,11.120793,1678
SHAPE04482,46.06012,11.120737,1679
SHAPE04482,46.06006,11.120424,1680
SHAPE04482,46.060005,11.120167,1681
SHAPE04482,46.059963,11.119936,1682
SHAPE04482,46.059925,11.119746,1683
SHAPE04482,46.059837,11.119297,1684
SHAPE04482,46.059837,11.119232,1685
SHAPE04482,46.059853,11.119164,1686
SHAPE04482,46.059875,11.119123,1687
SHAPE04482,46.059895,11.119122,1688
SHAPE04482,46.059917,11.119114,1689
SHAPE04482,46.05994,11.119102,1690
SHAPE04482,46.060005,11.119098,1691
SHAPE04482,46.06008,11.119089,1692
SHAPE04482,46.06019,11.119024,1693
SHAPE04482,46.06025,11.119013,1694
SHAPE04482,46.0603,11.11901,1695
SHAPE04482,46.060486,11.119009,1696
SHAPE04482,46.061283,11.119002,1697
SHAPE04482,46.06137,11.119,1698
SHAPE04482,46.061462,11.119001,1699
SHAPE04482,46.061466,11.119001,1700
SHAPE04482,46.061554,11.118999,1701
SHAPE04482,46.06168,11.119004,1702
SHAPE04482,46.061768,11.119015,1703
SHAPE04482,46.06206,11.119064,1704
SHAPE04482,46.06215,11.11908,1705
SHAPE04482,46.062218,11.11909,1706
SHAPE04482,46.062286,11.119093,1707
SHAPE04482,46.062347,11.119093,1708
SHAPE04482,46.062412,11.119087,1709
SHAPE04482,46.06247,11.119082,1710
SHAPE04482,46.06281,11.119058,1711
SHAPE04482,46.063023,11.119041,1712
SHAPE04482,46.063023,11.119041,1713
SHAPE04482,46.063034,11.11904,1714
SHAPE04482,46.063084,11.119049,1715
SHAPE04482,46.06311,11.119057,1716
SHAPE04482,46.06314,11.119068,1717
SHAPE04482,46.06331,11.11918,1718
SHAPE04482,46.06338,11.119234,1719
SHAPE04482,46.06354,11.119356,1720
SHAPE04482,46.063576,11.119384,1721
SHAPE04482,46.063763,11.119538,1722
SHAPE04482,46.06383,11.119595,1723
SHAPE04482,46.063858,11.119605,1724
SHAPE04482,46.063885,11.11961,1725
SHAPE04482,46.063908,11.119607,1726
SHAPE04482,46.06416,11.119555,1727
SHAPE04482,46.064217,11.119543,1728
SHAPE04482,46.064377,11.119511,1729
SHAPE04482,46.064434,11.119496,1730
SHAPE04482,46.064476,11.119487,1731
SHAPE04482,46.064693,11.119443,1732
SHAPE04482,46.06491,11.119395,1733
SHAPE04482,46.065254,11.119317,1734
SHAPE04482,46.065334,11.119303,1735
SHAPE04482,46.065895,11.119186,1736
SHAPE04482,46.065918,11.119182,1737
SHAPE04482,46.066055,11.119154,1738
SHAPE04482,46.06618,11.119129,1739
SHAPE04482,46.066563,11.119054,1740
SHAPE04482,46.066654,11.119033,1741
SHAPE04482,46.06673,11.119016,1742
SHAPE04482,46.06746,11.11886,1743
SHAPE04482,46.06797,11.118757,1744
SHAPE04482,46.06816,11.118733,1745
SHAPE04482,46.06821,11.118727,1746
SHAPE04482,46.06821,11.118727,1747
SHAPE04482,46.06816,11.118733,1748
SHAPE04482,46.06797,11.118757,1749
SHAPE04482,46.06746,11.11886,1750
SHAPE04482,46.06673,11.119016,1751
SHAPE04482,46.066654,11.119033,1752
SHAPE04482,46.06664,11.118918,1753
SHAPE04482,46.066555,11.118083,1754
SHAPE04482,46.06655,11.118046,1755
SHAPE04482,46.066547,11.118003,1756
SHAPE04482,46.066505,11.11756,1757
SHAPE04482,46.066498,11.117434,1758
SHAPE04482,46.066494,11.117335,1759
SHAPE04482,46.066463,11.11704,1760
SHAPE04482,46.066463,11.116983,1761
SHAPE04482,46.066463,11.116923,1762
SHAPE04482,46.06637,11.115867,1763
SHAPE04482,46.06633,11.115495,1764
SHAPE04482,46.066246,11.114559,1765
SHAPE04482,46.066227,11.114379,1766
SHAPE04482,46.06684,11.114675,1767
SHAPE04482,46.066917,11.114711,1768
SHAPE04482,46.06765,11.115127,1769
SHAPE04482,46.067745,11.11518,1770
SHAPE04482,46.067833,11.115229,1771
SHAPE04482,46.067947,11.115265,1772
SHAPE04482,46.068077,11.115251,1773
SHAPE04482,46.06814,11.115242,1774
SHAPE04482,46.068195,11.115226,1775
SHAPE04482,46.068245,11.115202,1776
SHAPE04482,46.068336,11.115203,1777
SHAPE04482,46.069218,11.115667,1778
SHAPE04482,46.069294,11.115717,1779
SHAPE04482,46.069496,11.115954,1780
SHAPE04482,46.069668,11.116106,1781
SHAPE04482,46.069714,11.116115,1782
SHAPE04482,46.069798,11.116114,1783
SHAPE04482,46.06982,11.11613,1784
SHAPE04482,46.069847,11.116138,1785
SHAPE04482,46.069874,11.116137,1786
SHAPE04482,46.069897,11.116127,1787
SHAPE04482,46.069916,11.116275,1788
SHAPE04482,46.069973,11.116385,1789
SHAPE04482,46.069996,11.116436,1790
SHAPE04482,46.07004,11.116528,1791
SHAPE04482,46.07017,11.116735,1792
SHAPE04482,46.070217,11.116821,1793
SHAPE04482,46.07026,11.116964,1794
SHAPE04482,46.070263,11.117091,1795
SHAPE04482,46.070248,11.117165,1796
SHAPE04482,46.07022,11.117258,1797
SHAPE04482,46.0702,11.117316,1798
SHAPE04482,46.070076,11.117728,1799
SHAPE04482,46.070057,11.117887,1800
SHAPE04482,46.07007,11.118004,1801
SHAPE04482,46.070248,11.118614,1802
SHAPE04490,46.22167,11.293906,1
SHAPE04490,46.222195,11.293992,2
SHAPE04490,46.222298,11.29395,3
SHAPE04490,46.222866,11.293923,4
SHAPE04490,46.223145,11.293628,5
SHAPE04490,46.223305,11.293427,6
SHAPE04490,46.2239,11.293339,7
SHAPE04490,46.224037,11.293352,8
SHAPE04490,46.224426,11.293454,9
SHAPE04490,46.22458,11.293486,10
SHAPE04490,46.224766,11.293567,11
SHAPE04490,46.22543,11.293903,12
SHAPE04490,46.22558,11.293983,13
SHAPE04490,46.225693,11.294025,14
SHAPE04490,46.225857,11.29401,15
SHAPE04490,46.226116,11.293885,16
SHAPE04490,46.2262,11.293851,17
SHAPE04490,46.226337,11.293897,18
SHAPE04490,46.226505,11.294005,19
SHAPE04490,46.226658,11.294079,20
SHAPE04490,46.226856,11.294106,21
SHAPE04490,46.227062,11.294067,22
SHAPE04490,46.227165,11.294023,23
SHAPE04490,46.227795,11.293616,24
SHAPE04490,46.227886,11.293486,25
SHAPE04490,46.227913,11.293388,26
SHAPE04490,46.227905,11.293242,27
SHAPE04490,46.22772,11.29266,28
SHAPE04490,46.22774,11.2923,29
SHAPE04490,46.22784,11.292117,30
SHAPE04490,46.228085,11.291964,31
SHAPE04490,46.228485,11.291928,32
SHAPE04490,46.228756,11.292035,33
SHAPE04490,46.228867,11.292111,34
SHAPE04490,46.22905,11.292276,35
SHAPE04490,46.22931,11.292621,36
SHAPE04490,46.22943,11.292855,37
SHAPE04490,46.229527,11.293125,38
SHAPE04490,46.229538,11.293317,39
SHAPE04490,46.229527,11.293542,40
SHAPE04490,46.229485,11.293742,41
SHAPE04490,46.229412,11.294024,42
SHAPE04490,46.22937,11.294309,43
SHAPE04490,46.229362,11.29453,44
SHAPE04490,46.229393,11.295373,45
SHAPE04490,46.229378,11.295497,46
SHAPE04490,46.229336,11.295688,47
SHAPE04490,46.229233,11.295975,48
SHAPE04490,46.228977,11.296603,49
SHAPE04490,46.228813,11.296914,50
SHAPE04490,46.2285,11.297225,51
SHAPE04490,46.228416,11.297336,52
SHAPE04490,46.22838,11.297404,53
SHAPE04490,46.228134,11.298233,54
SHAPE04490,46.22763,11.299472,55
SHAPE04490,46.22754,11.300046,56
SHAPE04490,46.22755,11.301337,57
SHAPE04490,46.22763,11.301689,58
SHAPE04490,46.227757,11.301864,59
SHAPE04490,46.228043,11.302032,60
SHAPE04490,46.228397,11.302028,61
SHAPE04490,46.228745,11.301938,62
SHAPE04490,46.228928,11.30191,63
SHAPE04490,46.229076,11.301949,64
SHAPE04490,46.229744,11.302313,65
SHAPE04490,46.229965,11.302514,66
SHAPE04490,46.23011,11.302749,67
SHAPE04490,46.23031,11.302915,68
SHAPE04490,46.23099,11.303077,69
SHAPE04490,46.231796,11.30361,70
SHAPE04490,46.232403,11.303761,71
SHAPE04490,46.232574,11.303872,72
SHAPE04490,46.23275,11.304065,73
SHAPE04490,46.23329,11.305328,74
SHAPE04490,46.23348,11.305711,75
SHAPE04490,46.23362,11.305949,76
SHAPE04490,46.23376,11.306124,77
SHAPE04490,46.23398,11.306294,78
SHAPE04490,46.23413,11.306346,79
SHAPE04490,46.234364,11.306374,80
SHAPE04490,46.23454,11.306357,81
SHAPE04490,46.234997,11.30613,82
SHAPE04490,46.235252,11.305849,83
SHAPE04490,46.235493,11.305676,84
SHAPE04490,46.23576,11.305555,85
SHAPE04490,46.235847,11.305581,86
SHAPE04490,46.235954,11.305678,87
SHAPE04490,46.23601,11.305808,88
SHAPE04490,46.236027,11.305932,89
SHAPE04490,46.236034,11.306062,90
SHAPE04490,46.2359,11.307023,91
SHAPE04490,46.23589,11.307374,92
SHAPE04490,46.235886,11.307689,93
SHAPE04490,46.235916,11.307812,94
SHAPE04490,46.23597,11.30793,95
SHAPE04490,46.236153,11.308064,96
SHAPE04490,46.236416,11.30819,97
SHAPE04490,46.236477,11.308366,98
SHAPE04490,46.236492,11.308553,99
SHAPE04490,46.23637,11.309264,100
SHAPE04490,46.236362,11.309443,101
SHAPE04490,46.236397,11.309637,102
SHAPE04490,46.23705,11.311202,103
SHAPE04490,46.237186,11.311468,104
SHAPE04490,46.237354,11.311728,105
SHAPE04490,46.237576,11.311994,106
SHAPE04490,46.23787,11.31227,107
SHAPE04490,46.23815,11.312504,108
SHAPE04490,46.238453,11.312673,109
SHAPE04490,46.238605,11.312799,110
SHAPE04490,46.23881,11.312983,111
SHAPE04490,46.239014,11.313083,112
SHAPE04490,46.239227,11.313125,113
SHAPE04490,46.239662,11.31312,114
SHAPE04490,46.23986,11.313164,115
SHAPE04490,46.24015,11.313315,116
SHAPE04490,46.240395,11.313402,117
SHAPE04490,46.240532,11.313401,118
SHAPE04490,46.240658,11.313363,119
SHAPE04490,46.24151,11.313023,120
SHAPE04490,46.2417,11.312958,121
SHAPE04490,46.2419,11.312953,122
SHAPE04490,46.242176,11.31306,123
SHAPE04490,46.242397,11.313104,124
SHAPE04490,46.24308,11.313078,125
SHAPE04490,46.24334,11.313069,126
SHAPE04490,46.2436,11.313134,127
SHAPE04490,46.243824,11.313248,128
SHAPE04490,46.244057,11.313432,129
SHAPE04490,46.244217,11.313601,130
SHAPE04490,46.24433,11.313777,131
SHAPE04490,46.244404,11.31402,132
SHAPE04490,46.244442,11.314387,133
SHAPE04490,46.244514,11.314607,134
SHAPE04490,46.24462,11.314755,135
SHAPE04490,46.244747,11.314867,136
SHAPE04490,46.244987,11.315062,137
SHAPE04490,46.245834,11.316051,138
SHAPE04490,46.24609,11.31632,139
SHAPE04490,46.24632,11.316452,140
SHAPE04490,46.2471,11.316671,141
SHAPE04490,46.247234,11.316783,142
SHAPE04490,46.247322,11.316989,143
SHAPE04490,46.24741,11.317167,144
SHAPE04490,46.247726,11.317645,145
SHAPE04490,46.247814,11.317793,146
SHAPE04490,46.24788,11.317983,147
SHAPE04490,46.247906,11.318148,148
SHAPE04490,46.247902,11.318492,149
SHAPE04490,46.24792,11.318761,150
SHAPE04490,46.24795,11.318966,151
SHAPE04490,46.2485,11.320733,152
SHAPE04490,46.24855,11.320951,153
SHAPE04490,46.248585,11.321168,154
SHAPE04490,46.248665,11.321744,155
SHAPE04490,46.248833,11.322165,156
SHAPE04490,46.248943,11.322334,157
SHAPE04490,46.249035,11.322412,158
SHAPE04490,46.24913,11.32242,159
SHAPE04490,46.24926,11.322408,160
SHAPE04490,46.24938,11.322382,161
SHAPE04490,46.24949,11.322371,162
SHAPE04490,46.249577,11.322381,163
SHAPE04490,46.249676,11.32241,164
SHAPE04490,46.24991,11.322526,165
SHAPE04490,46.250286,11.322838,166
SHAPE04490,46.250626,11.323287,167
SHAPE04490,46.25095,11.323588,168
SHAPE04490,46.251434,11.323808,169
SHAPE04490,46.25213,11.324123,170
SHAPE04490,46.252563,11.324251,171
SHAPE04490,46.252995,11.324281,172
SHAPE04490,46.253143,11.324348,173
SHAPE04490,46.253296,11.324505,174
SHAPE04490,46.253452,11.324741,175
SHAPE04490,46.25349,11.324943,176
SHAPE04490,46.253487,11.325442,177
SHAPE04490,46.253506,11.32566,178
SHAPE04490,46.253544,11.325831,179
SHAPE04490,46.253635,11.325939,180
SHAPE04490,46.253735,11.325954,181
SHAPE04490,46.253933,11.325896,182
SHAPE04490,46.25439,11.325683,183
SHAPE04490,46.25459,11.325529,184
SHAPE04490,46.254974,11.32484,185
SHAPE04490,46.255432,11.324237,186
SHAPE04490,46.255623,11.324109,187
SHAPE04490,46.25576,11.324108,188
SHAPE04490,46.255917,11.324173,189
SHAPE04490,46.256065,11.324307,190
SHAPE04490,46.256172,11.324567,191
SHAPE04490,46.25621,11.325416,192
SHAPE04490,46.256226,11.325625,193
SHAPE04490,46.25624,11.325884,194
SHAPE04490,46.25623,11.326158,195
SHAPE04490,46.256203,11.326356,196
SHAPE04490,46.256165,11.326534,197
SHAPE04490,46.256077,11.326884,198
SHAPE04490,46.255997,11.327132,199
SHAPE04490,46.255787,11.32793,200
SHAPE04490,46.255585,11.328555,201
SHAPE04490,46.255535,11.328761,202
SHAPE04490,46.255558,11.328973,203
SHAPE04490,46.255672,11.329109,204
SHAPE04490,46.255806,11.329285,205
SHAPE04490,46.256126,11.3296,206
SHAPE04490,46.256374,11.329745,207
SHAPE04490,46.256725,11.329798,208
SHAPE04490,46.257042,11.329781,209
SHAPE04490,46.257305,11.329735,210
SHAPE04490,46.25762,11.329691,211
SHAPE04490,46.25796,11.329687,212
SHAPE04490,46.258083,11.329737,213
SHAPE04490,46.258156,11.32987,214
SHAPE04490,46.258144,11.330018,215
SHAPE04490,46.258057,11.330328,216
SHAPE04490,46.257877,11.330692,217
SHAPE04490,46.257477,11.331227,218
SHAPE04490,46.257298,11.331473,219
SHAPE04490,46.256985,11.3319,220
SHAPE04490,46.256924,11.332054,221
SHAPE04490,46.256878,11.332319,222
SHAPE04490,46.256874,11.332718,223
SHAPE04490,46.256924,11.332887,224
SHAPE04490,46.256924,11.332887,225
SHAPE04490,46.256973,11.333065,226
SHAPE04490,46.257225,11.333435,227
SHAPE04490,46.25742,11.333559,228
SHAPE04490,46.257732,11.333886,229
SHAPE04490,46.258,11.33424,230
SHAPE04490,46.258274,11.334695,231
SHAPE04490,46.258595,11.335323,232
SHAPE04490,46.258755,11.335839,233
SHAPE04490,46.25888,11.336157,234
SHAPE04490,46.258976,11.336496,235
SHAPE04490,46.259052,11.336695,236
SHAPE04490,46.25909,11.336809,237
SHAPE04490,46.2591,11.336948,238
SHAPE04490,46.259087,11.337063,239
SHAPE04490,46.259003,11.337281,240
SHAPE04490,46.258934,11.337439,241
SHAPE04490,46.258873,11.337649,242
SHAPE04490,46.258877,11.337901,243
SHAPE04490,46.25891,11.338101,244
SHAPE04490,46.259026,11.338372,245
SHAPE04490,46.259235,11.338701,246
SHAPE04490,46.25961,11.339183,247
SHAPE04490,46.259666,11.339327,248
SHAPE04490,46.259697,11.339453,249
SHAPE04490,46.259663,11.339628,250
SHAPE04490,46.2595,11.33998,251
SHAPE04490,46.25944,11.340187,252
SHAPE04490,46.25944,11.340483,253
SHAPE04490,46.259533,11.340979,254
SHAPE04490,46.259594,11.341209,255
SHAPE04490,46.259693,11.341289,256
SHAPE04490,46.25986,11.341646,257
SHAPE04490,46.260025,11.341868,258
SHAPE04490,46.260143,11.341973,259
SHAPE04490,46.260822,11.34253,260
SHAPE04490,46.26091,11.342571,261
SHAPE04490,46.26114,11.342707,262
SHAPE04490,46.261784,11.343112,263
SHAPE04490,46.261784,11.343112,264
SHAPE04490,46.262165,11.343351,265
SHAPE04490,46.26224,11.343382,266
SHAPE04490,46.26229,11.343326,267
SHAPE04490,46.262314,11.343242,268
SHAPE04490,46.262295,11.343148,269
SHAPE04490,46.262203,11.343042,270
SHAPE04490,46.26205,11.342889,271
SHAPE04490,46.261143,11.342065,272
SHAPE04490,46.261017,11.341953,273
SHAPE04490,46.26057,11.341365,274
SHAPE04490,46.26031,11.34097,275
SHAPE04490,46.26025,11.340691,276
SHAPE04490,46.260338,11.340056,277
SHAPE04490,46.26046,11.339694,278
SHAPE04490,46.26056,11.339343,279
SHAPE04490,46.260544,11.338985,280
SHAPE04490,46.260525,11.338907,281
SHAPE04490,46.260426,11.3386,282
SHAPE04490,46.260136,11.337635,283
SHAPE04490,46.26013,11.337517,284
SHAPE04490,46.260174,11.33744,285
SHAPE04490,46.26025,11.337453,286
SHAPE04490,46.260345,11.337564,287
SHAPE04490,46.260723,11.338364,288
SHAPE04490,46.260757,11.33844,289
SHAPE04490,46.260807,11.338679,290
SHAPE04490,46.2608,11.338878,291
SHAPE04490,46.260784,11.339074,292
SHAPE04490,46.260796,11.339299,293
SHAPE04490,46.260876,11.339505,294
SHAPE04490,46.26107,11.339889,295
SHAPE04490,46.26107,11.339889,296
SHAPE04490,46.261425,11.340589,297
SHAPE04490,46.261543,11.34078,298
SHAPE04490,46.261814,11.34094,299
SHAPE04490,46.26246,11.341188,300
SHAPE04490,46.262703,11.34123,301
SHAPE04490,46.26297,11.341173,302
SHAPE04490,46.263165,11.341096,303
SHAPE04490,46.263252,11.341065,304
SHAPE04490,46.263332,11.340944,305
SHAPE04490,46.263325,11.34084,306
SHAPE04490,46.263256,11.340787,307
SHAPE04490,46.263233,11.340802,308
SHAPE04490,46.26321,11.340812,309
SHAPE04490,46.263016,11.340997,310
SHAPE04490,46.262882,11.341025,311
SHAPE04490,46.26274,11.340921,312
SHAPE04490,46.262264,11.340448,313
SHAPE04490,46.262077,11.340268,314
SHAPE04490,46.261955,11.340129,315
SHAPE04490,46.261864,11.339959,316
SHAPE04490,46.261833,11.339614,317
SHAPE04490,46.26188,11.339393,318
SHAPE04490,46.26197,11.339201,319
SHAPE04490,46.262257,11.338945,320
SHAPE04490,46.26247,11.338777,321
SHAPE04490,46.262646,11.338922,322
SHAPE04490,46.262745,11.339008,323
SHAPE04490,46.262745,11.33945,324
SHAPE04492,45.81702,10.969316,1
SHAPE04492,45.817024,10.969292,2
SHAPE04492,45.817097,10.969328,3
SHAPE04492,45.817154,10.969468,4
SHAPE04492,45.81727,10.969688,5
SHAPE04492,45.8174,10.969927,6
SHAPE04492,45.81748,10.969963,7
SHAPE04492,45.817593,10.96997,8
SHAPE04492,45.8179,10.969779,9
SHAPE04492,45.818024,10.969653,10
SHAPE04492,45.818115,10.969556,11
SHAPE04492,45.81823,10.969441,12
SHAPE04492,45.81837,10.96938,13
SHAPE04492,45.818527,10.969339,14
SHAPE04492,45.8186,10.969334,15
SHAPE04492,45.818638,10.969353,16
SHAPE04492,45.81865,10.969365,17
SHAPE04492,45.818672,10.969411,18
SHAPE04492,45.818672,10.969467,19
SHAPE04492,45.81865,10.96953,20
SHAPE04492,45.81861,10.969581,21
SHAPE04492,45.818474,10.969677,22
SHAPE04492,45.81841,10.969751,23
SHAPE04492,45.818363,10.969838,24
SHAPE04492,45.818348,10.970013,25
SHAPE04492,45.818348,10.970188,26
SHAPE04492,45.818367,10.970361,27
SHAPE04492,45.818436,10.970596,28
SHAPE04492,45.81857,10.970824,29
SHAPE04492,45.81944,10.972236,30
SHAPE04492,45.8195,10.972425,31
SHAPE04492,45.8195,10.972635,32
SHAPE04492,45.81941,10.973272,33
SHAPE04492,45.819374,10.973485,34
SHAPE04492,45.819332,10.973781,35
SHAPE04492,45.819206,10.974187,36
SHAPE04492,45.81917,10.974287,37
SHAPE04492,45.819084,10.97438,38
SHAPE04492,45.819046,10.974482,39
SHAPE04492,45.81902,10.974651,40
SHAPE04492,45.819016,10.974759,41
SHAPE04492,45.81902,10.974873,42
SHAPE04492,45.81905,10.974997,43
SHAPE04492,45.819057,10.975008,44
SHAPE04492,45.819057,10.975008,45
SHAPE04492,45.819107,10.975091,46
SHAPE04492,45.81918,10.975194,47
SHAPE04492,45.819317,10.975362,48
SHAPE04492,45.81935,10.97538,49
SHAPE04492,45.81938,10.975399,50
SHAPE04492,45.819454,10.9754,51
SHAPE04492,45.819656,10.975461,52
SHAPE04492,45.819813,10.97553,53
SHAPE04492,45.81984,10.975542,54
SHAPE04492,45.820004,10.975491,55
SHAPE04492,45.820076,10.975557,56
SHAPE04492,45.82006,10.975656,57
SHAPE04492,45.82006,10.975656,58
SHAPE04492,45.820076,10.975557,59
SHAPE04492,45.820084,10.975506,60
SHAPE04492,45.820114,10.975413,61
SHAPE04492,45.820168,10.975307,62
SHAPE04492,45.82021,10.975199,63
SHAPE04492,45.820232,10.97508,64
SHAPE04492,45.82025,10.97463,65
SHAPE04492,45.820297,10.974384,66
SHAPE04492,45.820366,10.974016,67
SHAPE04492,45.820396,10.973865,68
SHAPE04492,45.82042,10.973365,69
SHAPE04492,45.820427,10.973244,70
SHAPE04492,45.82045,10.973083,71
SHAPE04492,45.820473,10.972909,72
SHAPE04492,45.82048,10.972824,73
SHAPE04492,45.820507,10.972637,74
SHAPE04492,45.820545,10.97239,75
SHAPE04492,45.82058,10.97221,76
SHAPE04492,45.820614,10.972078,77
SHAPE04492,45.82063,10.971948,78
SHAPE04492,45.82063,10.971865,79
SHAPE04492,45.820618,10.971786,80
SHAPE04492,45.820576,10.971644,81
SHAPE04492,45.820507,10.971429,82
SHAPE04492,45.82048,10.971252,83
SHAPE04492,45.820484,10.971081,84
SHAPE04492,45.820568,10.97079,85
SHAPE04492,45.820568,10.97079,86
SHAPE04492,45.820595,10.970694,87
SHAPE04492,45.82088,10.969719,88
SHAPE04492,45.82098,10.96946,89
SHAPE04492,45.82116,10.969194,90
SHAPE04492,45.821472,10.968781,91
SHAPE04492,45.821487,10.968741,92
SHAPE04492,45.821507,10.968693,93
SHAPE04492,45.82153,10.968574,94
SHAPE04492,45.821533,10.96841,95
SHAPE04492,45.821484,10.968098,96
SHAPE04492,45.82145,10.967905,97
SHAPE04492,45.821392,10.967651,98
SHAPE04492,45.82135,10.967446,99
SHAPE04492,45.821346,10.967367,100
SHAPE04492,45.82138,10.967191,101
SHAPE04492,45.82135,10.967048,102
SHAPE04492,45.82135,10.967048,103
SHAPE04492,45.821323,10.966988,104
SHAPE04492,45.821278,10.966915,105
SHAPE04492,45.821327,10.966927,106
SHAPE04492,45.82138,10.96693,107
SHAPE04492,45.821484,10.966917,108
SHAPE04492,45.8216,10.966874,109
SHAPE04492,45.821667,10.966844,110
SHAPE04492,45.821953,10.966721,111
SHAPE04492,45.822002,10.966704,112
SHAPE04492,45.82281,10.966408,113
SHAPE04492,45.82346,10.965993,114
SHAPE04492,45.82351,10.965961,115
SHAPE04492,45.823677,10.965899,116
SHAPE04492,45.823856,10.965878,117
SHAPE04492,45.824406,10.965877,118
SHAPE04492,45.82462,10.965837,119
SHAPE04492,45.825012,10.965723,120
SHAPE04492,45.825634,10.965542,121
SHAPE04492,45.82583,10.965458,122
SHAPE04492,45.826134,10.965304,123
SHAPE04492,45.826393,10.96522,124
SHAPE04492,45.82663,10.965179,125
SHAPE04492,45.827145,10.965218,126
SHAPE04492,45.827927,10.965322,127
SHAPE04492,45.828278,10.965487,128
SHAPE04492,45.828632,10.965598,129
SHAPE04492,45.82915,10.965645,130
SHAPE04492,45.829674,10.965641,131
SHAPE04492,45.829826,10.965637,132
SHAPE04492,45.831017,10.965298,133
SHAPE04492,45.83124,10.965293,134
SHAPE04492,45.831528,10.96539,135
SHAPE04492,45.83256,10.965867,136
SHAPE04492,45.83274,10.965883,137
SHAPE04492,45.833115,10.965851,138
SHAPE04492,45.833202,10.965889,139
SHAPE04492,45.833244,10.965994,140
SHAPE04492,45.833237,10.966094,141
SHAPE04492,45.83316,10.966176,142
SHAPE04492,45.83307,10.966187,143
SHAPE04492,45.83268,10.966166,144
SHAPE04492,45.832203,10.966201,145
SHAPE04492,45.83182,10.966238,146
SHAPE04492,45.831676,10.966282,147
SHAPE04492,45.831627,10.966406,148
SHAPE04492,45.831642,10.966548,149
SHAPE04492,45.83172,10.966632,150
SHAPE04492,45.832397,10.966565,151
SHAPE04492,45.833,10.966602,152
SHAPE04492,45.833855,10.966739,153
SHAPE04492,45.83429,10.966743,154
SHAPE04492,45.835464,10.96672,155
SHAPE04492,45.836018,10.966636,156
SHAPE04492,45.835983,10.966691,157
SHAPE04492,45.835865,10.96674,158
SHAPE04492,45.83555,10.966848,159
SHAPE04492,45.83516,10.967098,160
SHAPE04492,45.835,10.96711,161
SHAPE04492,45.834614,10.96711,162
SHAPE04492,45.8346,10.967177,163
SHAPE04492,45.834713,10.967226,164
SHAPE04492,45.835022,10.96728,165
SHAPE04492,45.83531,10.96739,166
SHAPE04492,45.83567,10.967439,167
SHAPE04492,45.83607,10.967237,168
SHAPE04492,45.83615,10.967244,169
SHAPE04492,45.8367,10.967511,170
SHAPE04492,45.83686,10.967697,171
SHAPE04492,45.83702,10.967937,172
SHAPE04492,45.83709,10.968151,173
SHAPE04492,45.837337,10.968448,174
SHAPE04492,45.8374,10.968523,175
SHAPE04492,45.837334,10.968572,176
SHAPE04492,45.837288,10.968675,177
SHAPE04492,45.83727,10.968802,178
SHAPE04492,45.837296,10.968922,179
SHAPE04492,45.837337,10.969006,180
SHAPE04492,45.83764,10.969164,181
SHAPE04499,45.894363,11.03276,1
SHAPE04499,45.894505,11.032976,2
SHAPE04499,45.894558,11.033055,3
SHAPE04499,45.89447,11.0332,4
SHAPE04499,45.89442,11.033323,5
SHAPE04499,45.89421,11.033895,6
SHAPE04499,45.89414,11.033823,7
SHAPE04499,45.894024,11.033737,8
SHAPE04499,45.89401,11.033728,9
SHAPE04499,45.893974,11.03371,10
SHAPE04499,45.893787,11.033634,11
SHAPE04499,45.893517,11.033605,12
SHAPE04499,45.893238,11.03354,13
SHAPE04499,45.892883,11.033387,14
SHAPE04499,45.892395,11.033167,15
SHAPE04499,45.891937,11.032954,16
SHAPE04499,45.89174,11.032871,17
SHAPE04499,45.89124,11.032766,18
SHAPE04499,45.891163,11.032753,19
SHAPE04499,45.89048,11.032632,20
SHAPE04499,45.89048,11.032632,21
SHAPE04499,45.891163,11.032753,22
SHAPE04499,45.89124,11.032766,23
SHAPE04499,45.89174,11.032871,24
SHAPE04499,45.891937,11.032954,25
SHAPE04499,45.892395,11.033167,26
SHAPE04499,45.892883,11.033387,27
SHAPE04499,45.893238,11.03354,28
SHAPE04499,45.893517,11.033605,29
SHAPE04499,45.893787,11.033634,30
SHAPE04499,45.893974,11.03371,31
SHAPE04499,45.89401,11.033728,32
SHAPE04499,45.894024,11.033737,33
SHAPE04499,45.89414,11.033823,34
SHAPE04499,45.89421,11.033895,35
SHAPE04499,45.894165,11.033994,36
SHAPE04499,45.894,11.034364,37
SHAPE04499,45.893932,11.034547,38
SHAPE04499,45.8938,11.034912,39
SHAPE04499,45.89353,11.035636,40
SHAPE04499,45.893463,11.035822,41
SHAPE04499,45.89338,11.03604,42
SHAPE04499,45.893276,11.036326,43
SHAPE04499,45.8931,11.036795,44
SHAPE04499,45.892868,11.037423,45
SHAPE04499,45.89283,11.037529,46
SHAPE04499,45.89272,11.037526,47
SHAPE04499,45.892647,11.037525,48
SHAPE04499,45.89231,11.03752,49
SHAPE04499,45.891953,11.037516,50
SHAPE04499,45.89172,11.037512,51
SHAPE04499,45.891582,11.03751,52
SHAPE04499,45.891254,11.037505,53
SHAPE04499,45.891026,11.037502,54
SHAPE04499,45.890957,11.037501,55
SHAPE04499,45.890957,11.03744,56
SHAPE04499,45.890965,11.036715,57
SHAPE04499,45.890965,11.035538,58
SHAPE04499,45.890965,11.035457,59
SHAPE04499,45.89097,11.035336,60
SHAPE04499,45.891056,11.034954,61
SHAPE04499,45.89109,11.034911,62
SHAPE04499,45.891117,11.034858,63
SHAPE04499,45.891136,11.034796,64
SHAPE04499,45.891144,11.034731,65
SHAPE04499,45.891132,11.03464,66
SHAPE04499,45.8911,11.034559,67
SHAPE04499,45.891052,11.034497,68
SHAPE04499,45.89103,11.034477,69
SHAPE04499,45.891,11.034464,70
SHAPE04499,45.89097,11.034457,71
SHAPE04499,45.890923,11.03446,72
SHAPE04499,45.890873,11.03448,73
SHAPE04499,45.890797,11.034415,74
SHAPE04499,45.890747,11.034375,75
SHAPE04499,45.89073,11.034368,76
SHAPE04499,45.890614,11.034236,77
SHAPE04499,45.890522,11.03416,78
SHAPE04499,45.89045,11.034108,79
SHAPE04499,45.890385,11.034075,80
SHAPE04499,45.890244,11.034032,81
SHAPE04499,45.890244,11.034032,82
SHAPE04499,45.890026,11.033966,83
SHAPE04499,45.889984,11.033973,84
SHAPE04499,45.890423,11.034215,85
SHAPE04499,45.890533,11.034298,86
SHAPE04499,45.890583,11.034336,87
SHAPE04499,45.890636,11.034385,88
SHAPE04499,45.890682,11.034444,89
SHAPE04499,45.8907,11.034469,90
SHAPE04499,45.890724,11.034527,91
SHAPE04499,45.890736,11.034587,92
SHAPE04499,45.890762,11.034714,93
SHAPE04499,45.89077,11.034789,94
SHAPE04499,45.89079,11.034861,95
SHAPE04499,45.89082,11.034921,96
SHAPE04499,45.89086,11.034966,97
SHAPE04499,45.89091,11.035111,98
SHAPE04499,45.89097,11.035336,99
SHAPE04499,45.890965,11.035457,100
SHAPE04499,45.890965,11.035538,101
SHAPE04499,45.890965,11.036715,102
SHAPE04499,45.890957,11.03744,103
SHAPE04499,45.890957,11.037501,104
SHAPE04499,45.890957,11.03755,105
SHAPE04499,45.890945,11.038918,106
SHAPE04499,45.890945,11.039011,107
SHAPE04499,45.890945,11.039133,108
SHAPE04499,45.890938,11.039775,109
SHAPE04499,45.890938,11.039842,110
SHAPE04499,45.890938,11.039871,111
SHAPE04499,45.890938,11.039981,112
SHAPE04499,45.89093,11.04058,113
SHAPE04499,45.89093,11.040663,114
SHAPE04499,45.890926,11.041131,115
SHAPE04499,45.890923,11.04135,116
SHAPE04499,45.89092,11.041765,117
SHAPE04499,45.89092,11.041876,118
SHAPE04499,45.890907,11.043038,119
SHAPE04499,45.890907,11.043038,120
SHAPE04499,45.890907,11.043166,121
SHAPE04499,45.890892,11.043249,122
SHAPE04499,45.890873,11.043296,123
SHAPE04499,45.89086,11.043346,124
SHAPE04499,45.890842,11.043365,125
SHAPE04499,45.890823,11.043388,126
SHAPE04499,45.8908,11.043435,127
SHAPE04499,45.89079,11.043489,128
SHAPE04499,45.89079,11.043545,129
SHAPE04499,45.890804,11.043598,130
SHAPE04499,45.890823,11.043645,131
SHAPE04499,45.890858,11.043679,132
SHAPE04499,45.890892,11.043699,133
SHAPE04499,45.890926,11.043702,134
SHAPE04499,45.89096,11.043693,135
SHAPE04499,45.891,11.043727,136
SHAPE04499,45.89103,11.04379,137
SHAPE04499,45.89106,11.043781,138
SHAPE04499,45.89109,11.043793,139
SHAPE04499,45.891125,11.043791,140
SHAPE04499,45.89139,11.043785,141
SHAPE04499,45.891415,11.04379,142
SHAPE04499,45.89152,11.043846,143
SHAPE04499,45.89162,11.04388,144
SHAPE04499,45.891716,11.043869,145
SHAPE04499,45.89178,11.04386,146
SHAPE04499,45.891853,11.043852,147
SHAPE04499,45.891964,11.043837,148
SHAPE04499,45.89202,11.04383,149
SHAPE04499,45.89307,11.043694,150
SHAPE04499,45.893238,11.043673,151
SHAPE04499,45.89393,11.043584,152
SHAPE04499,45.893982,11.043576,153
SHAPE04499,45.89419,11.04355,154
SHAPE04499,45.89495,11.043451,155
SHAPE04499,45.89524,11.043399,156
SHAPE04499,45.89552,11.043358,157
SHAPE04499,45.89566,11.043342,158
SHAPE04499,45.89606,11.043262,159
SHAPE04499,45.89609,11.043254,160
SHAPE04499,45.896156,11.043233,161
SHAPE04499,45.896336,11.043183,162
SHAPE04499,45.896336,11.043183,163
SHAPE04499,45.896492,11.04314,164
SHAPE04499,45.896812,11.04304,165
SHAPE04499,45.89684,11.043028,166
SHAPE04499,45.896957,11.042972,167
SHAPE04499,45.89708,11.042912,168
SHAPE04499,45.897163,11.042873,169
SHAPE04499,45.897583,11.042701,170
SHAPE04499,45.897808,11.042636,171
SHAPE04499,45.898323,11.042499,172
SHAPE04499,45.898468,11.042455,173
SHAPE04499,45.89861,11.042422,174
SHAPE04499,45.89867,11.042427,175
SHAPE04499,45.898766,11.042389,176
SHAPE04499,45.89894,11.042313,177
SHAPE04499,45.898983,11.042303,178
SHAPE04499,45.89927,11.042235,179
SHAPE04499,45.899483,11.042162,180
SHAPE04499,45.899734,11.042096,181
SHAPE04499,45.899906,11.042041,182
SHAPE04499,45.90011,11.041983,183
SHAPE04499,45.900352,11.041912,184
SHAPE04499,45.900352,11.041912,185
SHAPE04499,45.900555,11.041854,186
SHAPE04499,45.90058,11.041845,187
SHAPE04499,45.90102,11.041728,188
SHAPE04499,45.90131,11.041651,189
SHAPE04499,45.901737,11.041533,190
SHAPE04499,45.90178,11.041521,191
SHAPE04499,45.90191,11.041485,192
SHAPE04499,45.902164,11.041406,193
SHAPE04499,45.903656,11.040951,194
SHAPE04499,45.903778,11.04093,195
SHAPE04499,45.90399,11.040966,196
SHAPE04499,45.904,11.040991,197
SHAPE04499,45.90401,11.041012,198
SHAPE04499,45.904037,11.041039,199
SHAPE04499,45.90407,11.041046,200
SHAPE04499,45.904106,11.041032,201
SHAPE04499,45.904133,11.041,202
SHAPE04499,45.904144,11.040956,203
SHAPE04499,45.90415,11.040906,204
SHAPE04499,45.904297,11.040751,205
SHAPE04499,45.90443,11.040687,206
SHAPE04499,45.90542,11.040331,207
SHAPE04499,45.90569,11.040257,208
SHAPE04499,45.905857,11.040211,209
SHAPE04499,45.90606,11.040155,210
SHAPE04499,45.9062,11.040121,211
SHAPE04499,45.906265,11.040105,212
SHAPE04499,45.906303,11.040096,213
SHAPE04499,45.90688,11.040087,214
SHAPE04499,45.906933,11.04009,215
SHAPE04499,45.907135,11.040174,216
SHAPE04499,45.907566,11.040292,217
SHAPE04499,45.90772,11.04038,218
SHAPE04499,45.90779,11.040419,219
SHAPE04499,45.908142,11.040612,220
SHAPE04499,45.908207,11.040627,221
SHAPE04499,45.908184,11.040653,222
SHAPE04499,45.908176,11.040684,223
SHAPE04499,45.908176,11.040731,224
SHAPE04499,45.908188,11.040775,225
SHAPE04499,45.908203,11.040805,226
SHAPE04499,45.908222,11.040822,227
SHAPE04499,45.908264,11.040829,228
SHAPE04499,45.90837,11.040807,229
SHAPE04499,45.90837,11.040807,230
SHAPE04499,45.90844,11.040793,231
SHAPE04499,45.908485,11.040791,232
SHAPE04499,45.90852,11.040796,233
SHAPE04499,45.908558,11.040803,234
SHAPE04499,45.90864,11.040842,235
SHAPE04499,45.908733,11.040888,236
SHAPE04499,45.90876,11.0409,237
SHAPE04499,45.908802,11.040896,238
SHAPE04499,45.90889,11.04096,239
SHAPE04499,45.909134,11.0411,240
SHAPE04499,45.90948,11.041292,241
SHAPE04499,45.909805,11.041479,242
SHAPE04499,45.909985,11.041581,243
SHAPE04499,45.91065,11.041893,244
SHAPE04499,45.910778,11.04143,245
SHAPE04499,45.910957,11.040787,246
SHAPE04499,45.910995,11.040653,247
SHAPE04499,45.910965,11.040447,248
SHAPE04499,45.910946,11.040323,249
SHAPE04499,45.910915,11.040086,250
SHAPE04499,45.91088,11.039983,251
SHAPE04499,45.9108,11.039934,252
SHAPE04499,45.910713,11.03995,253
SHAPE04499,45.91053,11.040019,254
SHAPE04499,45.910454,11.03985,255
SHAPE04499,45.910328,11.03991,256
SHAPE04499,45.910328,11.03991,257
SHAPE04499,45.910267,11.03994,258
SHAPE04499,45.90924,11.040434,259
SHAPE04499,45.908783,11.040703,260
SHAPE04499,45.908752,11.040693,261
SHAPE04499,45.90857,11.04068,262
SHAPE04499,45.908527,11.040674,263
SHAPE04499,45.908264,11.040614,264
SHAPE04499,45.908237,11.040614,265
SHAPE04499,45.908207,11.040627,266
SHAPE04499,45.908142,11.040612,267
SHAPE04499,45.90779,11.040419,268
SHAPE04499,45.90772,11.04038,269
SHAPE04499,45.907566,11.040292,270
SHAPE04499,45.907207,11.04004,271
SHAPE04499,45.906967,11.039867,272
SHAPE04499,45.90676,11.039669,273
SHAPE04499,45.906662,11.039536,274
SHAPE04499,45.906376,11.039184,275
SHAPE04499,45.906128,11.038933,276
SHAPE04499,45.90586,11.038595,277
SHAPE04499,45.905773,11.038482,278
SHAPE04499,45.90557,11.038221,279
SHAPE04499,45.90517,11.03771,280
SHAPE04499,45.90495,11.037441,281
SHAPE04499,45.904892,11.037372,282
SHAPE04499,45.904594,11.037024,283
SHAPE04499,45.904377,11.036786,284
SHAPE04499,45.904243,11.036654,285
SHAPE04499,45.90413,11.036563,286
SHAPE04499,45.903973,11.036466,287
SHAPE04499,45.903698,11.036317,288
SHAPE04499,45.903305,11.036066,289
SHAPE04499,45.90312,11.035965,290
SHAPE04499,45.902916,11.035897,291
SHAPE04499,45.90256,11.035832,292
SHAPE04499,45.902267,11.035851,293
SHAPE04499,45.902176,11.035827,294
SHAPE04499,45.9021,11.03577,295
SHAPE04499,45.90205,11.035704,296
SHAPE04499,45.902073,11.035371,297
SHAPE04499,45.90213,11.035273,298
SHAPE04499,45.90218,11.035226,299
SHAPE04499,45.902264,11.035192,300
SHAPE04499,45.90235,11.035192,301
SHAPE04499,45.90245,11.03523,302
SHAPE04499,45.90273,11.035363,303
SHAPE04499,45.902954,11.035448,304
SHAPE04499,45.903725,11.035602,305
SHAPE04499,45.904144,11.035701,306
SHAPE04499,45.90464,11.035787,307
SHAPE04499,45.905624,11.035904,308
SHAPE04499,45.90727,11.036198,309
SHAPE04499,45.907925,11.036275,310
SHAPE04499,45.9082,11.036284,311
SHAPE04499,45.90838,11.036251,312
SHAPE04499,45.908714,11.036172,313
SHAPE04499,45.908966,11.036263,314
SHAPE04499,45.90918,11.036395,315
SHAPE04499,45.90942,11.036652,316
SHAPE04499,45.909492,11.036796,317
SHAPE04499,45.90962,11.037387,318
SHAPE04499,45.909695,11.037635,319
SHAPE04499,45.909832,11.037889,320
SHAPE04499,45.910027,11.038124,321
SHAPE04499,45.91023,11.038274,322
SHAPE04499,45.910446,11.038358,323
SHAPE04499,45.910767,11.0385,324
SHAPE04499,45.910973,11.038718,325
SHAPE04499,45.911213,11.039134,326
SHAPE04499,45.91127,11.03925,327
SHAPE04499,45.91135,11.039328,328
SHAPE04499,45.911423,11.039385,329
SHAPE04499,45.9115,11.039404,330
SHAPE04499,45.911556,11.039383,331
SHAPE04499,45.91161,11.039349,332
SHAPE04499,45.912006,11.039171,333
SHAPE04499,45.91206,11.039139,334
SHAPE04499,45.912125,11.039094,335
SHAPE04499,45.91222,11.039006,336
SHAPE04499,45.912323,11.038873,337
SHAPE04499,45.9124,11.038754,338
SHAPE04499,45.91303,11.037689,339
SHAPE04499,45.913193,11.037336,340
SHAPE04499,45.913273,11.037166,341
SHAPE04499,45.91329,11.037128,342
SHAPE04499,45.913456,11.03672,343
SHAPE04499,45.91366,11.036224,344
SHAPE04499,45.913933,11.035553,345
SHAPE04499,45.914,11.035575,346
SHAPE04499,45.914062,11.035567,347
SHAPE04499,45.91416,11.035512,348
SHAPE04499,45.914223,11.035442,349
SHAPE04499,45.91431,11.035296,350
SHAPE04499,45.914345,11.0352,351
SHAPE04499,45.914383,11.03506,352
SHAPE04499,45.914402,11.034897,353
SHAPE04499,45.914394,11.034815,354
SHAPE04499,45.914375,11.034729,355
SHAPE04499,45.9145,11.034336,356
SHAPE04499,45.914577,11.034177,357
SHAPE04499,45.91469,11.033903,358
SHAPE04499,45.91469,11.033903,359
SHAPE04499,45.91482,11.033566,360
SHAPE04499,45.914894,11.033382,361
SHAPE04499,45.914948,11.033216,362
SHAPE04499,45.915073,11.033335,363
SHAPE04499,45.915413,11.033641,364
SHAPE04499,45.91574,11.033868,365
SHAPE04499,45.915897,11.033997,366
SHAPE04499,45.916267,11.03415,367
SHAPE04499,45.916267,11.03415,368
SHAPE04499,45.9166,11.034288,369
SHAPE04499,45.916737,11.034369,370
SHAPE04499,45.91677,11.034387,371
SHAPE04499,45.916813,11.034403,372
SHAPE04499,45.91686,11.034414,373
SHAPE04499,45.9169,11.03442,374
SHAPE04499,45.917,11.034433,375
SHAPE04499,45.917046,11.034441,376
SHAPE04499,45.917065,11.034474,377
SHAPE04499,45.917084,11.034495,378
SHAPE04499,45.917114,11.034506,379
SHAPE04499,45.91714,11.034502,380
SHAPE04499,45.917156,11.034493,381
SHAPE04499,45.91718,11.034469,382
SHAPE04499,45.9172,11.034433,383
SHAPE04499,45.917202,11.034393,384
SHAPE04499,45.9172,11.034355,385
SHAPE04499,45.91722,11.034269,386
SHAPE04499,45.917233,11.034235,387
SHAPE04499,45.917248,11.034204,388
SHAPE04499,45.917343,11.034069,389
SHAPE04499,45.917618,11.033852,390
SHAPE04499,45.91787,11.033539,391
SHAPE04499,45.918427,11.032812,392
SHAPE04499,45.91829,11.032615,393
SHAPE04499,45.918297,11.032599,394
SHAPE04499,45.9183,11.032583,395
SHAPE04499,45.918297,11.032565,396
SHAPE04499,45.918293,11.032549,397
SHAPE04499,45.918285,11.032536,398
SHAPE04499,45.918278,11.032525,399
SHAPE04499,45.918266,11.03252,400
SHAPE04499,45.91825,11.032521,401
SHAPE04499,45.918243,11.032525,402
SHAPE04499,45.918236,11.032533,403
SHAPE04499,45.91823,11.032546,404
SHAPE04499,45.91822,11.032562,405
SHAPE04499,45.91822,11.032579,406
SHAPE04499,45.918224,11.032597,407
SHAPE04499,45.918156,11.03261,408
SHAPE04499,45.91806,11.032678,409
SHAPE04499,45.917973,11.032779,410
SHAPE04499,45.91787,11.03293,411
SHAPE04499,45.917828,11.033007,412
SHAPE04499,45.917778,11.033099,413
SHAPE04499,45.917603,11.033511,414
SHAPE04499,45.917603,11.033511,415
SHAPE04499,45.9176,11.033523,416
SHAPE04499,45.91755,11.033626,417
SHAPE04499,45.917385,11.033947,418
SHAPE04499,45.917362,11.034017,419
SHAPE04499,45.917343,11.034069,420
SHAPE04499,45.917618,11.033852,421
SHAPE04499,45.91787,11.033539,422
SHAPE04499,45.918427,11.032812,423
SHAPE04499,45.918915,11.03216,424
SHAPE04499,45.919163,11.031819,425
SHAPE04499,45.91937,11.031454,426
SHAPE04499,45.91955,11.03152,427
SHAPE04499,45.919678,11.031595,428
SHAPE04499,45.91972,11.03161,429
SHAPE04499,45.920097,11.031775,430
SHAPE04499,45.92059,11.032005,431
SHAPE04499,45.92071,11.032048,432
SHAPE04499,45.92088,11.032148,433
SHAPE04499,45.921497,11.03266,434
SHAPE04499,45.92174,11.032956,435
SHAPE04499,45.922207,11.033786,436
SHAPE04499,45.922195,11.03396,437
SHAPE04499,45.922195,11.03396,438
SHAPE04499,45.92218,11.03417,439
SHAPE04499,45.922127,11.034368,440
SHAPE04499,45.92211,11.034518,441
SHAPE04499,45.92208,11.034843,442
SHAPE04499,45.922073,11.035309,443
SHAPE04499,45.92207,11.035462,444
SHAPE04499,45.922005,11.035647,445
SHAPE04499,45.921234,11.036631,446
SHAPE04499,45.92117,11.036724,447
SHAPE04499,45.92107,11.036826,448
SHAPE04499,45.92083,11.037149,449
SHAPE04499,45.920696,11.037375,450
SHAPE04499,45.920654,11.037485,451
SHAPE04499,45.92062,11.03757,452
SHAPE04499,45.92054,11.037836,453
SHAPE04499,45.92046,11.037887,454
SHAPE04499,45.9204,11.037997,455
SHAPE04499,45.920387,11.03818,456
SHAPE04499,45.920425,11.03829,457
SHAPE04499,45.92048,11.038357,458
SHAPE04499,45.92055,11.038393,459
SHAPE04499,45.920643,11.038381,460
SHAPE04499,45.92071,11.038317,461
SHAPE04499,45.920746,11.038259,462
SHAPE04499,45.92102,11.038186,463
SHAPE04499,45.92135,11.03823,464
SHAPE04499,45.92162,11.038275,465
SHAPE04499,45.92189,11.038339,466
SHAPE04499,45.922115,11.038461,467
SHAPE04499,45.922302,11.038614,468
SHAPE04499,45.922493,11.03885,469
SHAPE04499,45.92264,11.039083,470
SHAPE04499,45.922756,11.039369,471
SHAPE04499,45.922848,11.03981,472
SHAPE04499,45.923153,11.041658,473
SHAPE04499,45.923504,11.041553,474
SHAPE04499,45.923504,11.041553,475
SHAPE04499,45.92532,11.041009,476
SHAPE04499,45.92579,11.040763,477
SHAPE04499,45.925888,11.040693,478
SHAPE04499,45.925957,11.040718,479
SHAPE04499,45.92613,11.041339,480
SHAPE04499,45.926258,11.042035,481
SHAPE04499,45.926285,11.042371,482
SHAPE04499,45.926304,11.042596,483
SHAPE04499,45.926304,11.042596,484
SHAPE04499,45.926315,11.043214,485
SHAPE04499,45.92632,11.043283,486
SHAPE04499,45.926315,11.043324,487
SHAPE04499,45.9263,11.043449,488
SHAPE04499,45.92629,11.04355,489
SHAPE04499,45.926277,11.043621,490
SHAPE04499,45.926224,11.04397,491
SHAPE04499,45.926178,11.044191,492
SHAPE04499,45.926243,11.044371,493
SHAPE04499,45.926315,11.045273,494
SHAPE04499,45.926334,11.045395,495
SHAPE04499,45.9264,11.045615,496
SHAPE04499,45.9264,11.045615,497
SHAPE04499,45.926414,11.045675,498
SHAPE04499,45.92651,11.045871,499
SHAPE04499,45.926456,11.046041,500
SHAPE04499,45.926426,11.046206,501
SHAPE04499,45.92643,11.046389,502
SHAPE04499,45.926453,11.046605,503
SHAPE04499,45.926487,11.04697,504
SHAPE04499,45.926506,11.04721,505
SHAPE04499,45.92648,11.047311,506
SHAPE04499,45.92641,11.04743,507
SHAPE04499,45.92603,11.0477,508
SHAPE04499,45.925632,11.047928,509
SHAPE04499,45.925488,11.047944,510
SHAPE04499,45.92535,11.047913,511
SHAPE04499,45.925156,11.048031,512
SHAPE04499,45.925156,11.048031,513
SHAPE04499,45.925068,11.048084,514
SHAPE04499,45.924706,11.0483,515
SHAPE04499,45.924564,11.048412,516
SHAPE04499,45.92462,11.048678,517
SHAPE04499,45.924843,11.049721,518
SHAPE04499,45.92508,11.050943,519
SHAPE04499,45.92521,11.05143,520
SHAPE04499,45.925472,11.052228,521
SHAPE04499,45.925503,11.052427,522
SHAPE04499,45.9255,11.052633,523
SHAPE04499,45.92546,11.053208,524
SHAPE04499,45.925407,11.053226,525
SHAPE04499,45.925407,11.053226,526
SHAPE04499,45.92546,11.053208,527
SHAPE04499,45.92542,11.053832,528
SHAPE04499,45.925415,11.054075,529
SHAPE04499,45.925434,11.054212,530
SHAPE04499,45.925507,11.054409,531
SHAPE04499,45.92672,11.056676,532
SHAPE04499,45.927097,11.057477,533
SHAPE04499,45.92725,11.057928,534
SHAPE04499,45.927452,11.05841,535
SHAPE04499,45.927578,11.058756,536
SHAPE04499,45.927708,11.059092,537
SHAPE04499,45.927834,11.059448,538
SHAPE04499,45.92793,11.059802,539
SHAPE04499,45.927975,11.059941,540
SHAPE04499,45.92802,11.060024,541
SHAPE04499,45.928013,11.060081,542
SHAPE04499,45.928017,11.060114,543
SHAPE04499,45.92804,11.060188,544
SHAPE04499,45.928055,11.06028,545
SHAPE04499,45.92807,11.060402,546
SHAPE04499,45.928093,11.060569,547
SHAPE04499,45.92822,11.061314,548
SHAPE04499,45.92829,11.06198,549
SHAPE04499,45.92834,11.062518,550
SHAPE04499,45.928383,11.063373,551
SHAPE04499,45.928356,11.064327,552
SHAPE04499,45.928288,11.065085,553
SHAPE04499,45.928223,11.065693,554
SHAPE04499,45.928123,11.066239,555
SHAPE04499,45.927704,11.068281,556
SHAPE04499,45.927376,11.069858,557
SHAPE04499,45.92725,11.07057,558
SHAPE04499,45.92761,11.0707,559
SHAPE04499,45.927784,11.070787,560
SHAPE04499,45.927944,11.070868,561
SHAPE04499,45.928097,11.070947,562
SHAPE04499,45.928436,11.071119,563
SHAPE04499,45.92895,11.071263,564
SHAPE04499,45.928925,11.07139,565
SHAPE04499,45.92887,11.071539,566
SHAPE04499,45.928844,11.07166,567
SHAPE04499,45.928757,11.072093,568
SHAPE04499,45.928516,11.073293,569
SHAPE04499,45.9285,11.07338,570
SHAPE04499,45.928444,11.073743,571
SHAPE04499,45.92842,11.073852,572
SHAPE04499,45.9283,11.074492,573
SHAPE04499,45.928226,11.074873,574
SHAPE04499,45.928135,11.075354,575
SHAPE04499,45.92812,11.075444,576
SHAPE04499,45.928066,11.075704,577
SHAPE04499,45.928017,11.075982,578
SHAPE04499,45.927975,11.076213,579
SHAPE04499,45.927975,11.076213,580
SHAPE04499,45.928017,11.075982,581
SHAPE04499,45.928066,11.075704,582
SHAPE04499,45.92812,11.075444,583
SHAPE04499,45.928135,11.075354,584
SHAPE04499,45.928226,11.074873,585
SHAPE04499,45.9283,11.074492,586
SHAPE04499,45.92842,11.073852,587
SHAPE04499,45.928444,11.073743,588
SHAPE04499,45.9285,11.07338,589
SHAPE04499,45.928516,11.073293,590
SHAPE04499,45.92871,11.072318,591
SHAPE04499,45.92871,11.072318,592
SHAPE04499,45.928516,11.073293,593
SHAPE04499,45.9285,11.07338,594
SHAPE04499,45.928444,11.073743,595
SHAPE04499,45.92842,11.073852,596
SHAPE04499,45.9283,11.074492,597
SHAPE04499,45.928226,11.074873,598
SHAPE04499,45.928135,11.075354,599
SHAPE04499,45.92812,11.075444,600
SHAPE04499,45.928066,11.075704,601
SHAPE04499,45.928017,11.075982,602
SHAPE04499,45.92796,11.076291,603
SHAPE04499,45.92788,11.076721,604
SHAPE04499,45.92788,11.076721,605
SHAPE04499,45.92787,11.076756,606
SHAPE04499,45.92785,11.076965,607
SHAPE04499,45.927834,11.07731,608
SHAPE04499,45.927845,11.078186,609
SHAPE04499,45.927845,11.078326,610
SHAPE04499,45.927803,11.07843,611
SHAPE04499,45.927723,11.07853,612
SHAPE04499,45.927883,11.078929,613
SHAPE04499,45.928165,11.079451,614
SHAPE04499,45.92835,11.079837,615
SHAPE04499,45.92883,11.080661,616
SHAPE04499,45.928963,11.080892,617
SHAPE04499,45.9295,11.081629,618
SHAPE04499,45.9305,11.082689,619
SHAPE04499,45.93161,11.083824,620
SHAPE04499,45.93459,11.086883,621
SHAPE04499,45.93596,11.088321,622
SHAPE04499,45.93596,11.088321,623
SHAPE04499,45.93649,11.08888,624
SHAPE04499,45.936535,11.088936,625
SHAPE04499,45.937305,11.089734,626
SHAPE04499,45.937447,11.089874,627
SHAPE04499,45.93756,11.089985,628
SHAPE04499,45.937653,11.090054,629
SHAPE04499,45.93775,11.090117,630
SHAPE04499,45.93788,11.090195,631
SHAPE04499,45.937954,11.090246,632
SHAPE04499,45.938004,11.090299,633
SHAPE04499,45.93807,11.09038,634
SHAPE04499,45.93815,11.090506,635
SHAPE04499,45.938194,11.090581,636
SHAPE04499,45.938232,11.090634,637
SHAPE04499,45.938362,11.090796,638
SHAPE04499,45.939747,11.092436,639
SHAPE04499,45.9402,11.092816,640
SHAPE04499,45.94051,11.093073,641
SHAPE04499,45.941734,11.093819,642
SHAPE04499,45.942993,11.094147,643
SHAPE04499,45.943886,11.094426,644
SHAPE04499,45.94405,11.094473,645
SHAPE04499,45.944565,11.094447,646
SHAPE04499,45.945583,11.094346,647
SHAPE04499,45.946644,11.09423,648
SHAPE04499,45.946896,11.094164,649
SHAPE04499,45.948093,11.093659,650
SHAPE04499,45.95086,11.093472,651
SHAPE04499,45.95192,11.093367,652
SHAPE04499,45.95446,11.093215,653
SHAPE04499,45.955845,11.093092,654
SHAPE04499,45.957336,11.092907,655
SHAPE04499,45.957874,11.092771,656
SHAPE04499,45.958656,11.092494,657
SHAPE04499,45.95995,11.09271,658
SHAPE04499,45.960083,11.092731,659
SHAPE04499,45.960083,11.092731,660
SHAPE04499,45.960827,11.092802,661
SHAPE04499,45.961372,11.092775,662
SHAPE04499,45.96181,11.092731,663
SHAPE04499,45.963177,11.092957,664
SHAPE04499,45.963448,11.092936,665
SHAPE04499,45.963688,11.09284,666
SHAPE04499,45.96396,11.092705,667
SHAPE04499,45.964226,11.0926,668
SHAPE04499,45.964226,11.0926,669
SHAPE04499,45.964268,11.092583,670
SHAPE04499,45.964916,11.092317,671
SHAPE04499,45.96532,11.092162,672
SHAPE04499,45.96639,11.091802,673
SHAPE04499,45.966644,11.091731,674
SHAPE04499,45.966904,11.091721,675
SHAPE04499,45.967064,11.091727,676
SHAPE04499,45.9675,11.091812,677
SHAPE04499,45.96758,11.091745,678
SHAPE04499,45.967632,11.091631,679
SHAPE04499,45.96765,11.09152,680
SHAPE04499,45.967686,11.091467,681
SHAPE04499,45.96771,11.091418,682
SHAPE04499,45.967716,11.091338,683
SHAPE04499,45.967712,11.091272,684
SHAPE04499,45.96771,11.091249,685
SHAPE04499,45.96768,11.091187,686
SHAPE04499,45.967674,11.091019,687
SHAPE04499,45.967705,11.090858,688
SHAPE04499,45.967903,11.090621,689
SHAPE04499,45.968166,11.090086,690
SHAPE04499,45.968468,11.089681,691
SHAPE04499,45.96873,11.089542,692
SHAPE04499,45.96895,11.089428,693
SHAPE04499,45.96951,11.08924,694
SHAPE04499,45.96998,11.089279,695
SHAPE04499,45.970337,11.089293,696
SHAPE04499,45.97088,11.089469,697
SHAPE04499,45.97128,11.089482,698
SHAPE04499,45.97217,11.089263,699
SHAPE04499,45.972523,11.089344,700
SHAPE04499,45.97341,11.089602,701
SHAPE04499,45.97459,11.089775,702
SHAPE04499,45.974693,11.089797,703
SHAPE04499,45.974907,11.089912,704
SHAPE04499,45.97498,11.089955,705
SHAPE04499,45.975304,11.090143,706
SHAPE04499,45.975582,11.090341,707
SHAPE04499,45.97569,11.09043,708
SHAPE04499,45.97572,11.090487,709
SHAPE04499,45.975746,11.090531,710
SHAPE04499,45.975994,11.090761,711
SHAPE04499,45.976192,11.090942,712
SHAPE04499,45.97629,11.090981,713
SHAPE04499,45.97632,11.09099,714
SHAPE04499,45.976406,11.091025,715
SHAPE04499,45.97654,11.091083,716
SHAPE04499,45.976643,11.091143,717
SHAPE04499,45.97666,11.091154,718
SHAPE04499,45.97694,11.091203,719
SHAPE04499,45.977005,11.091213,720
SHAPE04499,45.977074,11.091208,721
SHAPE04499,45.97713,11.091207,722
SHAPE04499,45.97739,11.091176,723
SHAPE04499,45.977505,11.091187,724
SHAPE04499,45.977856,11.091192,725
SHAPE04499,45.978207,11.091251,726
SHAPE04499,45.978336,11.09126,727
SHAPE04499,45.978333,11.091614,728
SHAPE04499,45.978333,11.091967,729
SHAPE04499,45.978336,11.09248,730
SHAPE04499,45.97833,11.093024,731
SHAPE04499,45.97862,11.093051,732
SHAPE04499,45.978714,11.093062,733
SHAPE04499,45.97972,11.093201,734
SHAPE04499,45.979702,11.093509,735
SHAPE04499,45.97969,11.093801,736
SHAPE04499,45.97969,11.093801,737
SHAPE04499,45.979702,11.093509,738
SHAPE04499,45.97972,11.093201,739
SHAPE04499,45.978714,11.093062,740
SHAPE04499,45.97862,11.093051,741
SHAPE04499,45.97833,11.093024,742
SHAPE04499,45.977634,11.092972,743
SHAPE04499,45.977406,11.092948,744
SHAPE04499,45.9772,11.092912,745
SHAPE04499,45.97692,11.092859,746
SHAPE04499,45.97684,11.092847,747
SHAPE04499,45.97688,11.092315,748
SHAPE04499,45.97692,11.09182,749
SHAPE04504,46.194973,11.943377,1
SHAPE04504,46.194946,11.943299,2
SHAPE04504,46.194878,11.94313,3
SHAPE04504,46.19484,11.942961,4
SHAPE04504,46.19481,11.942871,5
SHAPE04504,46.194805,11.942816,6
SHAPE04504,46.194817,11.942767,7
SHAPE04504,46.19485,11.942721,8
SHAPE04504,46.19492,11.942646,9
SHAPE04504,46.195004,11.942576,10
SHAPE04504,46.195045,11.942532,11
SHAPE04504,46.19506,11.942401,12
SHAPE04504,46.195126,11.942193,13
SHAPE04504,46.19518,11.942012,14
SHAPE04504,46.195263,11.941694,15
SHAPE04504,46.19531,11.941522,16
SHAPE04504,46.195667,11.940357,17
SHAPE04504,46.195873,11.939533,18
SHAPE04504,46.195988,11.939173,19
SHAPE04504,46.196064,11.938935,20
SHAPE04504,46.1964,11.938077,21
SHAPE04504,46.196457,11.937901,22
SHAPE04504,46.196495,11.937693,23
SHAPE04504,46.19654,11.937263,24
SHAPE04504,46.19656,11.937161,25
SHAPE04504,46.196598,11.937073,26
SHAPE04504,46.196693,11.936931,27
SHAPE04504,46.196728,11.936849,28
SHAPE04504,46.196743,11.936758,29
SHAPE04504,46.19674,11.936658,30
SHAPE04504,46.196594,11.935798,31
SHAPE04504,46.196594,11.935687,32
SHAPE04504,46.19661,11.935578,33
SHAPE04504,46.19667,11.935385,34
SHAPE04504,46.196686,11.935286,35
SHAPE04504,46.196686,11.935184,36
SHAPE04504,46.196648,11.934978,37
SHAPE04504,46.19664,11.934873,38
SHAPE04504,46.196648,11.934767,39
SHAPE04504,46.196674,11.934664,40
SHAPE04504,46.19671,11.934567,41
SHAPE04504,46.19675,11.934482,42
SHAPE04504,46.19681,11.934407,43
SHAPE04504,46.19688,11.934349,44
SHAPE04504,46.19696,11.934312,45
SHAPE04504,46.197624,11.93411,46
SHAPE04504,46.1977,11.934094,47
SHAPE04504,46.19779,11.934082,48
SHAPE04504,46.197865,11.934031,49
SHAPE04504,46.1979,11.933992,50
SHAPE04504,46.19792,11.933907,51
SHAPE04504,46.19792,11.933723,52
SHAPE04504,46.197742,11.93264,53
SHAPE04504,46.197735,11.932558,54
SHAPE04504,46.19774,11.932487,55
SHAPE04504,46.19775,11.932401,56
SHAPE04504,46.1978,11.932332,57
SHAPE04504,46.197914,11.932256,58
SHAPE04504,46.198017,11.932229,59
SHAPE04504,46.198105,11.932222,60
SHAPE04504,46.198185,11.932271,61
SHAPE04504,46.19836,11.932445,62
SHAPE04504,46.19845,11.932557,63
SHAPE04504,46.19848,11.9326,64
SHAPE04504,46.19852,11.932611,65
SHAPE04504,46.19858,11.932552,66
SHAPE04504,46.1986,11.932472,67
SHAPE04504,46.19864,11.932345,68
SHAPE04504,46.198654,11.932101,69
SHAPE04504,46.198696,11.931955,70
SHAPE04504,46.198734,11.931907,71
SHAPE04504,46.198803,11.931856,72
SHAPE04504,46.198868,11.931833,73
SHAPE04504,46.19907,11.931797,74
SHAPE04504,46.19912,11.931736,75
SHAPE04504,46.199146,11.931664,76
SHAPE04504,46.199146,11.931571,77
SHAPE04504,46.19912,11.931478,78
SHAPE04504,46.199078,11.931381,79
SHAPE04504,46.199047,11.931303,80
SHAPE04504,46.198994,11.931142,81
SHAPE04504,46.198975,11.930971,82
SHAPE04504,46.198994,11.930837,83
SHAPE04504,46.19903,11.9307,84
SHAPE04504,46.199112,11.93059,85
SHAPE04504,46.199215,11.930539,86
SHAPE04504,46.199284,11.9305,87
SHAPE04504,46.19936,11.930467,88
SHAPE04504,46.199448,11.930448,89
SHAPE04504,46.199543,11.930465,90
SHAPE04504,46.19963,11.93051,91
SHAPE04504,46.200123,11.930817,92
SHAPE04504,46.200195,11.930851,93
SHAPE04504,46.200268,11.93086,94
SHAPE04504,46.200333,11.930831,95
SHAPE04504,46.200382,11.930765,96
SHAPE04504,46.200417,11.930672,97
SHAPE04504,46.200424,11.930566,98
SHAPE04504,46.200405,11.930452,99
SHAPE04504,46.200344,11.930229,100
SHAPE04504,46.200325,11.930116,101
SHAPE04504,46.20033,11.929999,102
SHAPE04504,46.200356,11.92989,103
SHAPE04504,46.200405,11.929799,104
SHAPE04504,46.200474,11.929739,105
SHAPE04504,46.200554,11.929714,106
SHAPE04504,46.200638,11.929722,107
SHAPE04504,46.200787,11.929798,108
SHAPE04504,46.20086,11.929814,109
SHAPE04504,46.200928,11.929805,110
SHAPE04504,46.200996,11.929764,111
SHAPE04504,46.20105,11.929693,112
SHAPE04504,46.201096,11.9296,113
SHAPE04504,46.20112,11.929487,114
SHAPE04504,46.201126,11.929367,115
SHAPE04504,46.20112,11.929241,116
SHAPE04504,46.201084,11.928981,117
SHAPE04504,46.201073,11.928844,118
SHAPE04504,46.20106,11.928717,119
SHAPE04504,46.20106,11.928456,120
SHAPE04504,46.201088,11.928343,121
SHAPE04504,46.201176,11.928219,122
SHAPE04504,46.201237,11.928185,123
SHAPE04504,46.20132,11.928163,124
SHAPE04504,46.201405,11.92813,125
SHAPE04504,46.20226,11.927901,126
SHAPE04504,46.20237,11.927867,127
SHAPE04504,46.202457,11.927862,128
SHAPE04504,46.202515,11.92788,129
SHAPE04504,46.202564,11.927922,130
SHAPE04504,46.202652,11.928102,131
SHAPE04504,46.20275,11.928296,132
SHAPE04504,46.202797,11.928347,133
SHAPE04504,46.202843,11.928361,134
SHAPE04504,46.202892,11.92834,135
SHAPE04504,46.202965,11.928272,136
SHAPE04504,46.203087,11.928086,137
SHAPE04504,46.203144,11.928064,138
SHAPE04504,46.203205,11.928073,139
SHAPE04504,46.20326,11.928082,140
SHAPE04504,46.2033,11.92813,141
SHAPE04504,46.20333,11.928227,142
SHAPE04504,46.20335,11.928385,143
SHAPE04504,46.203342,11.928532,144
SHAPE04504,46.20334,11.928695,145
SHAPE04504,46.203327,11.928859,146
SHAPE04504,46.203293,11.929017,147
SHAPE04504,46.20326,11.929148,148
SHAPE04504,46.203205,11.929294,149
SHAPE04504,46.203148,11.929393,150
SHAPE04504,46.203083,11.929467,151
SHAPE04504,46.203056,11.929491,152
SHAPE04504,46.20298,11.929563,153
SHAPE04504,46.20271,11.929688,154
SHAPE04504,46.202663,11.92973,155
SHAPE04504,46.202644,11.929828,156
SHAPE04504,46.202637,11.929955,157
SHAPE04504,46.20264,11.930044,158
SHAPE04504,46.20268,11.93012,159
SHAPE04504,46.20273,11.930154,160
SHAPE04504,46.202793,11.930152,161
SHAPE04504,46.20323,11.930119,162
SHAPE04504,46.203518,11.930114,163
SHAPE04504,46.203518,11.930114,164
SHAPE04504,46.20381,11.930109,165
SHAPE04504,46.20392,11.930137,166
SHAPE04504,46.20396,11.930148,167
SHAPE04504,46.20403,11.930195,168
SHAPE04504,46.20419,11.930326,169
SHAPE04504,46.204456,11.930529,170
SHAPE04504,46.20468,11.930571,171
SHAPE04504,46.204823,11.930516,172
SHAPE04504,46.2057,11.93007,173
SHAPE04504,46.20581,11.92988,174
SHAPE04504,46.20585,11.929667,175
SHAPE04504,46.2058,11.929483,176
SHAPE04504,46.20567,11.929002,177
SHAPE04504,46.20567,11.929002,178
SHAPE04504,46.20565,11.928928,179
SHAPE04504,46.205624,11.92883,180
SHAPE04504,46.206207,11.928624,181
SHAPE04504,46.20645,11.928596,182
SHAPE04504,46.206684,11.928521,183
SHAPE04504,46.20702,11.92841,184
SHAPE04504,46.20731,11.928278,185
SHAPE04504,46.20742,11.928222,186
SHAPE04504,46.207516,11.928139,187
SHAPE04504,46.20754,11.928102,188
SHAPE04504,46.20749,11.927987,189
SHAPE04504,46.20741,11.927852,190
SHAPE04504,46.20737,11.927657,191
SHAPE04504,46.20731,11.927464,192
SHAPE04504,46.20726,11.927353,193
SHAPE04504,46.207184,11.927299,194
SHAPE04504,46.20714,11.9273,195
SHAPE04504,46.20714,11.9273,196
SHAPE04504,46.20709,11.927301,197
SHAPE04504,46.206833,11.927374,198
SHAPE04504,46.206543,11.927463,199
SHAPE04504,46.206333,11.927524,200
SHAPE04504,46.206142,11.927493,201
SHAPE04504,46.205833,11.927381,202
SHAPE04504,46.205715,11.927302,203
SHAPE04504,46.205654,11.927207,204
SHAPE04504,46.205307,11.92645,205
SHAPE04504,46.20516,11.926118,206
SHAPE04504,46.20488,11.925487,207
SHAPE04504,46.204758,11.925162,208
SHAPE04504,46.20476,11.92488,209
SHAPE04504,46.204838,11.924578,210
SHAPE04504,46.204903,11.924352,211
SHAPE04504,46.205032,11.924237,212
SHAPE04504,46.20527,11.924143,213
SHAPE04504,46.2055,11.924056,214
SHAPE04504,46.20554,11.923996,215
SHAPE04504,46.20557,11.923879,216
SHAPE04504,46.205547,11.923736,217
SHAPE04504,46.205498,11.923667,218
SHAPE04504,46.205246,11.923541,219
SHAPE04504,46.205124,11.923419,220
SHAPE04504,46.20506,11.923299,221
SHAPE04504,46.205013,11.923139,222
SHAPE04504,46.204956,11.922863,223
SHAPE04504,46.204865,11.92264,224
SHAPE04504,46.20467,11.922333,225
SHAPE04504,46.20456,11.922183,226
SHAPE04504,46.20442,11.922013,227
SHAPE04504,46.20429,11.921848,228
SHAPE04504,46.20423,11.921809,229
SHAPE04504,46.20416,11.92184,230
SHAPE04504,46.20411,11.921881,231
SHAPE04504,46.20407,11.921955,232
SHAPE04504,46.204014,11.922098,233
SHAPE04504,46.203957,11.92222,234
SHAPE04504,46.203896,11.922358,235
SHAPE04504,46.203842,11.922478,236
SHAPE04504,46.20378,11.922601,237
SHAPE04504,46.203747,11.922647,238
SHAPE04504,46.20369,11.922711,239
SHAPE04504,46.20358,11.922744,240
SHAPE04504,46.203495,11.922749,241
SHAPE04504,46.203407,11.922745,242
SHAPE04504,46.203228,11.922715,243
SHAPE04504,46.203114,11.922705,244
SHAPE04504,46.201946,11.922538,245
SHAPE04504,46.201763,11.922504,246
SHAPE04504,46.201725,11.922489,247
SHAPE04504,46.201706,11.922457,248
SHAPE04504,46.20169,11.922384,249
SHAPE04504,46.201717,11.922329,250
SHAPE04504,46.201748,11.922308,251
SHAPE04504,46.202045,11.92216,252
SHAPE04504,46.202877,11.921686,253
SHAPE04504,46.203552,11.921058,254
SHAPE04504,46.203854,11.920739,255
SHAPE04504,46.204155,11.920423,256
SHAPE04504,46.204178,11.920363,257
SHAPE04504,46.204185,11.920296,258
SHAPE04504,46.204136,11.920219,259
SHAPE04504,46.2041,11.920205,260
SHAPE04504,46.20407,11.920218,261
SHAPE04504,46.20402,11.92026,262
SHAPE04504,46.2039,11.920388,263
SHAPE04504,46.20351,11.920794,264
SHAPE04504,46.202896,11.921073,265
SHAPE04504,46.20242,11.921247,266
SHAPE04504,46.20199,11.921215,267
SHAPE04504,46.201378,11.920897,268
SHAPE04504,46.201225,11.920846,269
SHAPE04504,46.20113,11.920839,270
SHAPE04504,46.20103,11.920877,271
SHAPE04504,46.200905,11.920959,272
SHAPE04504,46.200798,11.921,273
SHAPE04504,46.2006,11.920991,274
SHAPE04504,46.19962,11.921244,275
SHAPE04504,46.1994,11.921258,276
SHAPE04504,46.199245,11.921249,277
SHAPE04504,46.19919,11.921238,278
SHAPE04504,46.19914,11.921208,279
SHAPE04504,46.199062,11.921119,280
SHAPE04504,46.198925,11.920973,281
SHAPE04504,46.198795,11.920881,282
SHAPE04504,46.19867,11.92082,283
SHAPE04504,46.198498,11.92078,284
SHAPE04504,46.19827,11.920786,285
SHAPE04504,46.198032,11.920828,286
SHAPE04504,46.19754,11.920938,287
SHAPE04504,46.19736,11.920951,288
SHAPE04504,46.197243,11.92076,289
SHAPE04504,46.197247,11.920531,290
SHAPE04504,46.197517,11.920322,291
SHAPE04504,46.19763,11.919968,292
SHAPE04504,46.19766,11.919756,293
SHAPE04504,46.19766,11.919495,294
SHAPE04504,46.19762,11.919005,295
SHAPE04504,46.197594,11.918867,296
SHAPE04504,46.197563,11.918706,297
SHAPE04504,46.1975,11.918483,298
SHAPE04504,46.19746,11.918359,299
SHAPE04504,46.197437,11.918306,300
SHAPE04504,46.197437,11.918306,301
SHAPE04504,46.197407,11.918237,302
SHAPE04504,46.197346,11.918117,303
SHAPE04504,46.197197,11.917892,304
SHAPE04504,46.197025,11.917688,305
SHAPE04504,46.19668,11.917299,306
SHAPE04504,46.196438,11.916975,307
SHAPE04504,46.196297,11.916734,308
SHAPE04504,46.196056,11.916201,309
SHAPE04504,46.195858,11.915817,310
SHAPE04504,46.19571,11.915581,311
SHAPE04504,46.195404,11.915124,312
SHAPE04504,46.19532,11.91502,313
SHAPE04504,46.19523,11.914929,314
SHAPE04504,46.19513,11.91485,315
SHAPE04504,46.195026,11.914792,316
SHAPE04504,46.194916,11.914751,317
SHAPE04504,46.19459,11.914681,318
SHAPE04504,46.1944,11.914623,319
SHAPE04504,46.19432,11.914568,320
SHAPE04504,46.194267,11.914487,321
SHAPE04504,46.194237,11.914379,322
SHAPE04504,46.194218,11.91425,323
SHAPE04504,46.19419,11.91363,324
SHAPE04504,46.194176,11.913463,325
SHAPE04504,46.194126,11.913129,326
SHAPE04504,46.19359,11.910844,327
SHAPE04504,46.193558,11.910682,328
SHAPE04504,46.193535,11.910518,329
SHAPE04504,46.193512,11.910171,330
SHAPE04504,46.193497,11.909396,331
SHAPE04504,46.193474,11.909005,332
SHAPE04504,46.193386,11.908064,333
SHAPE04504,46.193314,11.907008,334
SHAPE04504,46.193253,11.906586,335
SHAPE04504,46.19321,11.906317,336
SHAPE04504,46.193134,11.905889,337
SHAPE04504,46.193047,11.90542,338
SHAPE04504,46.193012,11.905212,339
SHAPE04504,46.193012,11.905212,340
SHAPE04504,46.19295,11.904848,341
SHAPE04504,46.19285,11.904232,342
SHAPE04504,46.192696,11.903065,343
SHAPE04504,46.192657,11.902734,344
SHAPE04504,46.192657,11.902734,345
SHAPE04504,46.19262,11.902388,346
SHAPE04504,46.192577,11.901883,347
SHAPE04504,46.192513,11.901245,348
SHAPE04504,46.1925,11.901143,349
SHAPE04504,46.192474,11.900928,350
SHAPE04504,46.192448,11.900773,351
SHAPE04504,46.19237,11.900365,352
SHAPE04504,46.192352,11.900207,353
SHAPE04504,46.192284,11.89987,354
SHAPE04504,46.19222,11.899364,355
SHAPE04504,46.192097,11.897733,356
SHAPE04504,46.192093,11.897604,357
SHAPE04504,46.1921,11.897342,358
SHAPE04504,46.192158,11.896801,359
SHAPE04504,46.192154,11.896703,360
SHAPE04504,46.192116,11.896652,361
SHAPE04504,46.192066,11.896636,362
SHAPE04504,46.192017,11.896667,363
SHAPE04504,46.191975,11.896736,364
SHAPE04504,46.19192,11.896847,365
SHAPE04504,46.19192,11.896847,366
SHAPE04504,46.1918,11.897106,367
SHAPE04504,46.191753,11.897171,368
SHAPE04504,46.1917,11.897189,369
SHAPE04504,46.191658,11.897154,370
SHAPE04504,46.19164,11.897083,371
SHAPE04504,46.19164,11.896996,372
SHAPE04504,46.19176,11.895504,373
SHAPE04504,46.191868,11.894469,374
SHAPE04504,46.19188,11.894298,375
SHAPE04504,46.191887,11.893783,376
SHAPE04504,46.191875,11.893111,377
SHAPE04504,46.191883,11.892946,378
SHAPE04504,46.19193,11.892469,379
SHAPE04504,46.191944,11.892159,380
SHAPE04504,46.191925,11.891446,381
SHAPE04504,46.191906,11.891188,382
SHAPE04504,46.191868,11.89068,383
SHAPE04504,46.191868,11.890554,384
SHAPE04504,46.191864,11.890245,385
SHAPE04504,46.191864,11.890151,386
SHAPE04504,46.19184,11.890115,387
SHAPE04504,46.191826,11.890098,388
SHAPE04504,46.191807,11.89009,389
SHAPE04504,46.191784,11.890092,390
SHAPE04504,46.191742,11.890155,391
SHAPE04504,46.191704,11.890272,392
SHAPE04504,46.19153,11.891227,393
SHAPE04504,46.191494,11.891327,394
SHAPE04504,46.19144,11.891385,395
SHAPE04504,46.19139,11.891387,396
SHAPE04504,46.191357,11.891336,397
SHAPE04504,46.19134,11.891255,398
SHAPE04504,46.191307,11.890715,399
SHAPE04504,46.1913,11.890489,400
SHAPE04504,46.191307,11.890378,401
SHAPE04504,46.19137,11.890063,402
SHAPE04504,46.191364,11.889973,403
SHAPE04504,46.191357,11.88993,404
SHAPE04504,46.191322,11.889899,405
SHAPE04504,46.19128,11.88991,406
SHAPE04504,46.19125,11.889942,407
SHAPE04504,46.1912,11.890021,408
SHAPE04504,46.191128,11.890258,409
SHAPE04504,46.191074,11.890378,410
SHAPE04504,46.191006,11.890475,411
SHAPE04504,46.190926,11.890542,412
SHAPE04504,46.190834,11.890574,413
SHAPE04504,46.19075,11.890565,414
SHAPE04504,46.190674,11.890512,415
SHAPE04504,46.190617,11.890423,416
SHAPE04504,46.190582,11.890315,417
SHAPE04504,46.19057,11.890203,418
SHAPE04504,46.190563,11.889956,419
SHAPE04504,46.190548,11.889818,420
SHAPE04504,46.19051,11.8897,421
SHAPE04504,46.19048,11.889657,422
SHAPE04504,46.190437,11.889634,423
SHAPE04504,46.190346,11.889632,424
SHAPE04504,46.190258,11.889656,425
SHAPE04504,46.190002,11.889772,426
SHAPE04504,46.189922,11.889791,427
SHAPE04504,46.189846,11.889783,428
SHAPE04504,46.18978,11.889739,429
SHAPE04504,46.18973,11.889656,430
SHAPE04504,46.189568,11.889161,431
SHAPE04504,46.18949,11.888861,432
SHAPE04504,46.189423,11.888543,433
SHAPE04504,46.189293,11.887705,434
SHAPE04504,46.189255,11.88754,435
SHAPE04504,46.189205,11.887381,436
SHAPE04504,46.189144,11.887228,437
SHAPE04504,46.18907,11.887085,438
SHAPE04504,46.18899,11.886953,439
SHAPE04504,46.188652,11.886465,440
SHAPE04504,46.187992,11.885482,441
SHAPE04504,46.1874,11.884635,442
SHAPE04504,46.187336,11.884493,443
SHAPE04504,46.187256,11.884288,444
SHAPE04504,46.187153,11.883977,445
SHAPE04504,46.186916,11.883138,446
SHAPE04504,46.186825,11.882799,447
SHAPE04504,46.186466,11.881773,448
SHAPE04504,46.185863,11.88006,449
SHAPE04504,46.18561,11.879341,450
SHAPE04504,46.185463,11.878923,451
SHAPE04504,46.185413,11.878757,452
SHAPE04504,46.185375,11.878592,453
SHAPE04504,46.185345,11.878425,454
SHAPE04504,46.185287,11.877934,455
SHAPE04504,46.18516,11.876604,456
SHAPE04504,46.185112,11.876285,457
SHAPE04504,46.184986,11.875427,458
SHAPE04504,46.18497,11.875284,459
SHAPE04504,46.184963,11.875123,460
SHAPE04504,46.184967,11.874944,461
SHAPE04504,46.18498,11.874801,462
SHAPE04504,46.185013,11.874631,463
SHAPE04504,46.185066,11.87449,464
SHAPE04504,46.18513,11.874364,465
SHAPE04504,46.185184,11.874277,466
SHAPE04504,46.185204,11.874248,467
SHAPE04504,46.18543,11.873934,468
SHAPE04504,46.18543,11.873934,469
SHAPE04504,46.185658,11.873615,470
SHAPE04504,46.185825,11.873335,471
SHAPE04504,46.185886,11.873197,472
SHAPE04504,46.18592,11.873098,473
SHAPE04504,46.185955,11.872951,474
SHAPE04504,46.18598,11.872779,475
SHAPE04504,46.185993,11.872618,476
SHAPE04504,46.185986,11.872462,477
SHAPE04504,46.18594,11.872155,478
SHAPE04504,46.185852,11.871595,479
SHAPE04504,46.185844,11.871467,480
SHAPE04504,46.18585,11.87134,481
SHAPE04504,46.185894,11.871097,482
SHAPE04504,46.185966,11.870858,483
SHAPE04504,46.186016,11.870738,484
SHAPE04504,46.186073,11.870625,485
SHAPE04504,46.186264,11.870352,486
SHAPE04504,46.186314,11.870255,487
SHAPE04504,46.186333,11.870143,488
SHAPE04504,46.186317,11.870031,489
SHAPE04504,46.18627,11.869944,490
SHAPE04504,46.1862,11.869895,491
SHAPE04504,46.186115,11.869883,492
SHAPE04504,46.185852,11.8699,493
SHAPE04504,46.18577,11.869887,494
SHAPE04504,46.1857,11.869843,495
SHAPE04504,46.18566,11.86976,496
SHAPE04504,46.185654,11.869659,497
SHAPE04504,46.185673,11.869561,498
SHAPE04504,46.18572,11.869485,499
SHAPE04504,46.185787,11.869447,500
SHAPE04504,46.18586,11.869434,501
SHAPE04504,46.1861,11.869436,502
SHAPE04504,46.186172,11.869403,503
SHAPE04504,46.186234,11.869329,504
SHAPE04504,46.18627,11.869226,505
SHAPE04504,46.186287,11.869103,506
SHAPE04504,46.186306,11.868823,507
SHAPE04504,46.18632,11.868677,508
SHAPE04504,46.18635,11.868567,509
SHAPE04504,46.186405,11.868421,510
SHAPE04504,46.186745,11.867439,511
SHAPE04504,46.186825,11.867172,512
SHAPE04504,46.1869,11.866937,513
SHAPE04504,46.186985,11.866608,514
SHAPE04504,46.187057,11.866268,515
SHAPE04504,46.187088,11.865974,516
SHAPE04504,46.18711,11.8657,517
SHAPE04504,46.187122,11.865499,518
SHAPE04504,46.187138,11.86539,519
SHAPE04504,46.187157,11.865315,520
SHAPE04504,46.187202,11.865211,521
SHAPE04504,46.187244,11.865155,522
SHAPE04504,46.18729,11.865128,523
SHAPE04504,46.18738,11.865096,524
SHAPE04504,46.187443,11.865072,525
SHAPE04504,46.187508,11.865035,526
SHAPE04504,46.187637,11.8649,527
SHAPE04504,46.187733,11.864801,528
SHAPE04504,46.18783,11.864728,529
SHAPE04504,46.18793,11.864665,530
SHAPE04504,46.188034,11.864619,531
SHAPE04504,46.18835,11.8646,532
SHAPE04504,46.188454,11.864572,533
SHAPE04504,46.188553,11.864527,534
SHAPE04504,46.18898,11.864347,535
SHAPE04504,46.189056,11.864298,536
SHAPE04504,46.189137,11.864235,537
SHAPE04504,46.18916,11.864205,538
SHAPE04504,46.189182,11.864157,539
SHAPE04504,46.18919,11.864085,540
SHAPE04504,46.18918,11.864006,541
SHAPE04504,46.189156,11.863977,542
SHAPE04504,46.18913,11.863953,543
SHAPE04504,46.18905,11.863929,544
SHAPE04504,46.188972,11.863943,545
SHAPE04504,46.188824,11.863986,546
SHAPE04504,46.18868,11.864006,547
SHAPE04504,46.188644,11.863991,548
SHAPE04504,46.188614,11.863953,549
SHAPE04504,46.188595,11.863865,550
SHAPE04504,46.188602,11.863804,551
SHAPE04504,46.188633,11.863752,552
SHAPE04504,46.188778,11.863621,553
SHAPE04504,46.18886,11.863538,554
SHAPE04504,46.18894,11.863433,555
SHAPE04504,46.188957,11.863366,556
SHAPE04504,46.18897,11.863257,557
SHAPE04504,46.188965,11.86293,558
SHAPE04504,46.18894,11.862644,559
SHAPE04504,46.18893,11.862491,560
SHAPE04504,46.18892,11.862337,561
SHAPE04504,46.188927,11.862159,562
SHAPE04504,46.188942,11.86201,563
SHAPE04504,46.188995,11.861839,564
SHAPE04504,46.189045,11.861731,565
SHAPE04504,46.189114,11.861635,566
SHAPE04504,46.189182,11.86158,567
SHAPE04504,46.189262,11.861541,568
SHAPE04504,46.189358,11.861498,569
SHAPE04504,46.189445,11.861495,570
SHAPE04504,46.189674,11.861547,571
SHAPE04504,46.189766,11.861576,572
SHAPE04504,46.189823,11.861566,573
SHAPE04504,46.18986,11.861549,574
SHAPE04504,46.18989,11.861486,575
SHAPE04504,46.189896,11.86142,576
SHAPE04504,46.189873,11.861367,577
SHAPE04504,46.18985,11.861336,578
SHAPE04504,46.189808,11.861292,579
SHAPE04504,46.189713,11.861247,580
SHAPE04504,46.18957,11.861159,581
SHAPE04504,46.18957,11.861159,582
SHAPE04504,46.18953,11.861134,583
SHAPE04504,46.189346,11.861003,584
SHAPE04504,46.189148,11.860858,585
SHAPE04504,46.189106,11.860844,586
SHAPE04504,46.189064,11.86083,587
SHAPE04504,46.18902,11.860825,588
SHAPE04504,46.188843,11.860824,589
SHAPE04504,46.18871,11.860823,590
SHAPE04504,46.188644,11.8608,591
SHAPE04504,46.188572,11.860734,592
SHAPE04504,46.188515,11.860662,593
SHAPE04504,46.188427,11.860545,594
SHAPE04504,46.18834,11.860424,595
SHAPE04504,46.188225,11.860259,596
SHAPE04504,46.18816,11.860188,597
SHAPE04504,46.188076,11.860143,598
SHAPE04504,46.188023,11.860135,599
SHAPE04504,46.187973,11.860147,600
SHAPE04504,46.187923,11.860172,601
SHAPE04504,46.187683,11.860276,602
SHAPE04504,46.187607,11.860318,603
SHAPE04504,46.1875,11.860379,604
SHAPE04504,46.187366,11.860494,605
SHAPE04504,46.187244,11.860611,606
SHAPE04504,46.187187,11.86065,607
SHAPE04504,46.187134,11.860665,608
SHAPE04504,46.187023,11.860666,609
SHAPE04504,46.186943,11.860646,610
SHAPE04504,46.186848,11.8606,611
SHAPE04504,46.186756,11.860528,612
SHAPE04504,46.186684,11.860443,613
SHAPE04504,46.186604,11.860332,614
SHAPE04504,46.18655,11.860235,615
SHAPE04504,46.186512,11.860105,616
SHAPE04504,46.1865,11.8599,617
SHAPE04504,46.18653,11.859731,618
SHAPE04504,46.186615,11.859506,619
SHAPE04504,46.186695,11.859326,620
SHAPE04504,46.18714,11.858614,621
SHAPE04504,46.187252,11.85833,622
SHAPE04504,46.187298,11.858186,623
SHAPE04504,46.187317,11.858035,624
SHAPE04504,46.187336,11.857657,625
SHAPE04504,46.18736,11.856756,626
SHAPE04504,46.187366,11.856582,627
SHAPE04504,46.187355,11.856387,628
SHAPE04504,46.187336,11.856238,629
SHAPE04504,46.187298,11.856056,630
SHAPE04504,46.187187,11.855703,631
SHAPE04504,46.18705,11.855311,632
SHAPE04504,46.18699,11.855133,633
SHAPE04504,46.186935,11.855011,634
SHAPE04504,46.18682,11.854842,635
SHAPE04504,46.186577,11.854542,636
SHAPE04504,46.185802,11.853512,637
SHAPE04504,46.18536,11.852612,638
SHAPE04504,46.185314,11.852501,639
SHAPE04504,46.185307,11.852435,640
SHAPE04504,46.185318,11.852374,641
SHAPE04504,46.18534,11.85231,642
SHAPE04504,46.18539,11.852264,643
SHAPE04504,46.18542,11.85227,644
SHAPE04504,46.185448,11.852291,645
SHAPE04504,46.18552,11.852386,646
SHAPE04504,46.18598,11.852997,647
SHAPE04504,46.186005,11.853009,648
SHAPE04504,46.186028,11.853003,649
SHAPE04504,46.186054,11.85299,650
SHAPE04504,46.186077,11.852954,651
SHAPE04504,46.186092,11.852915,652
SHAPE04504,46.18609,11.852861,653
SHAPE04504,46.186066,11.852748,654
SHAPE04504,46.185875,11.851936,655
SHAPE04504,46.18567,11.851355,656
SHAPE04504,46.185524,11.851116,657
SHAPE04504,46.18551,11.851006,658
SHAPE04504,46.185524,11.850931,659
SHAPE04504,46.185566,11.850882,660
SHAPE04504,46.185604,11.850881,661
SHAPE04504,46.185642,11.850909,662
SHAPE04504,46.18571,11.850992,663
SHAPE04504,46.186184,11.851598,664
SHAPE04504,46.18629,11.851645,665
SHAPE04504,46.18634,11.85164,666
SHAPE04504,46.186394,11.851602,667
SHAPE04504,46.186485,11.851505,668
SHAPE04504,46.18657,11.851365,669
SHAPE04504,46.186607,11.851283,670
SHAPE04504,46.18663,11.851184,671
SHAPE04504,46.186646,11.851091,672
SHAPE04504,46.186646,11.850993,673
SHAPE04504,46.186623,11.850797,674
SHAPE04504,46.186592,11.850698,675
SHAPE04504,46.186554,11.850616,676
SHAPE04504,46.18652,11.850536,677
SHAPE04504,46.186455,11.850409,678
SHAPE04504,46.186455,11.850409,679
SHAPE04504,46.1861,11.849723,680
SHAPE04504,46.1859,11.849432,681
SHAPE04504,46.18568,11.849155,682
SHAPE04504,46.18557,11.848927,683
SHAPE04504,46.185307,11.847305,684
SHAPE04504,46.185146,11.846229,685
SHAPE04504,46.185055,11.845876,686
SHAPE04504,46.184956,11.845658,687
SHAPE04504,46.18466,11.845405,688
SHAPE04504,46.18466,11.845405,689
SHAPE04504,46.184135,11.844948,690
SHAPE04504,46.183983,11.844819,691
SHAPE04504,46.18381,11.84466,692
SHAPE04504,46.18327,11.844014,693
SHAPE04504,46.182747,11.843308,694
SHAPE04504,46.181965,11.842296,695
SHAPE04504,46.181274,11.841365,696
SHAPE04504,46.181152,11.841133,697
SHAPE04504,46.181152,11.841133,698
SHAPE04504,46.18108,11.84099,699
SHAPE04504,46.180992,11.840797,700
SHAPE04504,46.180923,11.840584,701
SHAPE04504,46.180893,11.840478,702
SHAPE04504,46.180878,11.840426,703
SHAPE04504,46.180855,11.840327,704
SHAPE04504,46.180683,11.839605,705
SHAPE04504,46.180305,11.838046,706
SHAPE04504,46.180283,11.83795,707
SHAPE04504,46.18011,11.837405,708
SHAPE04504,46.18002,11.837095,709
SHAPE04504,46.179638,11.836061,710
SHAPE04504,46.179516,11.835633,711
SHAPE04504,46.179344,11.835008,712
SHAPE04504,46.1793,11.834802,713
SHAPE04504,46.179245,11.834626,714
SHAPE04504,46.178913,11.833797,715
SHAPE04504,46.178852,11.833641,716
SHAPE04504,46.17883,11.833564,717
SHAPE04504,46.17878,11.833363,718
SHAPE04504,46.17878,11.833336,719
SHAPE04504,46.17878,11.833301,720
SHAPE04504,46.178795,11.833141,721
SHAPE04504,46.178818,11.833011,722
SHAPE04504,46.178844,11.83287,723
SHAPE04504,46.17891,11.832588,724
SHAPE04504,46.178947,11.832454,725
SHAPE04504,46.17879,11.832376,726
SHAPE04504,46.178604,11.832291,727
SHAPE04504,46.178394,11.832192,728
SHAPE04504,46.178158,11.832075,729
SHAPE04504,46.17795,11.831957,730
SHAPE04504,46.177925,11.831938,731
SHAPE04504,46.17789,11.831897,732
SHAPE04504,46.177853,11.831832,733
SHAPE04504,46.177788,11.831719,734
SHAPE04504,46.177704,11.831553,735
SHAPE04504,46.177643,11.831435,736
SHAPE04504,46.177643,11.831435,737
SHAPE04504,46.177597,11.831348,738
SHAPE04504,46.17759,11.831333,739
SHAPE04504,46.177536,11.831222,740
SHAPE04504,46.1775,11.831152,741
SHAPE04504,46.177494,11.83113,742
SHAPE04504,46.177418,11.830953,743
SHAPE04504,46.17733,11.830742,744
SHAPE04504,46.177296,11.830679,745
SHAPE04504,46.177242,11.830615,746
SHAPE04504,46.177208,11.830599,747
SHAPE04504,46.17639,11.830569,748
SHAPE04504,46.176342,11.830567,749
SHAPE04504,46.175976,11.830544,750
SHAPE04504,46.175747,11.83055,751
SHAPE04504,46.175724,11.830537,752
SHAPE04504,46.175686,11.830523,753
SHAPE04504,46.175663,11.830497,754
SHAPE04504,46.17566,11.830544,755
SHAPE04504,46.175594,11.830747,756
SHAPE04504,46.175472,11.831115,757
SHAPE04504,46.17545,11.831174,758
SHAPE04504,46.175343,11.831452,759
SHAPE04504,46.175266,11.831622,760
SHAPE04504,46.175266,11.831622,761
SHAPE04504,46.175232,11.831702,762
SHAPE04504,46.175144,11.831903,763
SHAPE04504,46.17495,11.832177,764
SHAPE04504,46.174904,11.832239,765
SHAPE04504,46.174675,11.832554,766
SHAPE04504,46.174484,11.832812,767
SHAPE04504,46.174454,11.832852,768
SHAPE04504,46.174446,11.832849,769
SHAPE04504,46.17444,11.83285,770
SHAPE04504,46.174423,11.832858,771
SHAPE04504,46.174416,11.832872,772
SHAPE04504,46.17441,11.832888,773
SHAPE04504,46.17441,11.832896,774
SHAPE04504,46.174416,11.832911,775
SHAPE04504,46.17442,11.83292,776
SHAPE04504,46.174427,11.83293,777
SHAPE04504,46.174435,11.832936,778
SHAPE04504,46.17445,11.832936,779
SHAPE04504,46.17446,11.832929,780
SHAPE04504,46.17447,11.832912,781
SHAPE04504,46.174484,11.833016,782
SHAPE04504,46.1745,11.833063,783
SHAPE04504,46.174522,11.833099,784
SHAPE04504,46.174736,11.83329,785
SHAPE04504,46.17484,11.833376,786
SHAPE04504,46.17484,11.833376,787
SHAPE04504,46.175175,11.833653,788
SHAPE04504,46.176014,11.834332,789
SHAPE04504,46.17614,11.834464,790
SHAPE04504,46.17648,11.835037,791
SHAPE04504,46.176853,11.835551,792
SHAPE04504,46.177002,11.835796,793
SHAPE04504,46.17722,11.836139,794
SHAPE04504,46.17737,11.836381,795
SHAPE04504,46.177727,11.836907,796
SHAPE04504,46.177826,11.837023,797
SHAPE04504,46.17788,11.837062,798
SHAPE04504,46.177765,11.83713,799
SHAPE04504,46.177753,11.837141,800
SHAPE04504,46.177753,11.837141,801
SHAPE04504,46.177765,11.83713,802
SHAPE04504,46.17788,11.837062,803
SHAPE04504,46.178093,11.837169,804
SHAPE04504,46.178493,11.837271,805
SHAPE04504,46.178673,11.83741,806
SHAPE04504,46.179142,11.837821,807
SHAPE04504,46.179585,11.837941,808
SHAPE04504,46.17968,11.837947,809
SHAPE04504,46.179775,11.837956,810
SHAPE04504,46.17998,11.83796,811
SHAPE04504,46.17998,11.83796,812
SHAPE04504,46.18015,11.837968,813
SHAPE04504,46.18023,11.837957,814
SHAPE04504,46.180283,11.83795,815
SHAPE04504,46.18011,11.837405,816
SHAPE04504,46.18002,11.837095,817
SHAPE04504,46.179638,11.836061,818
SHAPE04504,46.179516,11.835633,819
SHAPE04504,46.179344,11.835008,820
SHAPE04504,46.1793,11.834802,821
SHAPE04504,46.179245,11.834626,822
SHAPE04504,46.178913,11.833797,823
SHAPE04504,46.178852,11.833641,824
SHAPE04504,46.17883,11.833564,825
SHAPE04504,46.17878,11.833363,826
SHAPE04504,46.17878,11.833336,827
SHAPE04504,46.17878,11.833301,828
SHAPE04504,46.178795,11.833141,829
SHAPE04504,46.178818,11.833011,830
SHAPE04504,46.178844,11.83287,831
SHAPE04504,46.17891,11.832588,832
SHAPE04504,46.178947,11.832454,833
SHAPE04504,46.17879,11.832376,834
SHAPE04504,46.178604,11.832291,835
SHAPE04504,46.178394,11.832192,836
SHAPE04504,46.178158,11.832075,837
SHAPE04504,46.17795,11.831957,838
SHAPE04504,46.177925,11.831938,839
SHAPE04504,46.17789,11.831897,840
SHAPE04504,46.177853,11.831832,841
SHAPE04504,46.177788,11.831719,842
SHAPE04504,46.177704,11.831553,843
SHAPE04504,46.177643,11.831435,844
SHAPE04504,46.177643,11.831435,845
SHAPE04504,46.177597,11.831348,846
SHAPE04504,46.177536,11.831222,847
SHAPE04504,46.1775,11.831152,848
SHAPE04504,46.177494,11.83113,849
SHAPE04504,46.177418,11.830953,850
SHAPE04504,46.17733,11.830742,851
SHAPE04504,46.177296,11.830679,852
SHAPE04504,46.177242,11.830615,853
SHAPE04504,46.177208,11.830599,854
SHAPE04504,46.17639,11.830569,855
SHAPE04504,46.176342,11.830567,856
SHAPE04504,46.175976,11.830544,857
SHAPE04504,46.175747,11.83055,858
SHAPE04504,46.175724,11.830537,859
SHAPE04504,46.175686,11.830523,860
SHAPE04504,46.175663,11.830497,861
SHAPE04504,46.175724,11.82984,862
SHAPE04504,46.175743,11.829627,863
SHAPE04504,46.175755,11.829534,864
SHAPE04504,46.175743,11.8294,865
SHAPE04504,46.175735,11.829268,866
SHAPE04504,46.175724,11.829165,867
SHAPE04504,46.17568,11.828798,868
SHAPE04504,46.17567,11.828746,869
SHAPE04504,46.175648,11.828531,870
SHAPE04504,46.175625,11.828334,871
SHAPE04504,46.175613,11.828268,872
SHAPE04504,46.17557,11.828179,873
SHAPE04504,46.17551,11.828136,874
SHAPE04504,46.175404,11.828106,875
SHAPE04504,46.175293,11.828066,876
SHAPE04504,46.175213,11.828036,877
SHAPE04504,46.174896,11.827845,878
SHAPE04504,46.174732,11.827747,879
SHAPE04504,46.17472,11.827785,880
SHAPE04504,46.17469,11.827912,881
SHAPE04504,46.17448,11.828644,882
SHAPE04509,46.13555,11.249773,1
SHAPE04509,46.135418,11.249666,2
SHAPE04509,46.13522,11.249526,3
SHAPE04509,46.134758,11.249343,4
SHAPE04509,46.134583,11.249145,5
SHAPE04509,46.1345,11.249045,6
SHAPE04509,46.13419,11.248679,7
SHAPE04509,46.13406,11.24854,8
SHAPE04509,46.134003,11.248491,9
SHAPE04509,46.133606,11.248145,10
SHAPE04509,46.1334,11.247967,11
SHAPE04509,46.13268,11.247329,12
SHAPE04509,46.13244,11.247183,13
SHAPE04509,46.131943,11.246906,14
SHAPE04509,46.131786,11.246832,15
SHAPE04509,46.131634,11.246748,16
SHAPE04509,46.131546,11.246671,17
SHAPE04509,46.131435,11.24653,18
SHAPE04509,46.131348,11.246351,19
SHAPE04509,46.130825,11.245469,20
SHAPE04509,46.13054,11.245127,21
SHAPE04509,46.130306,11.244871,22
SHAPE04509,46.1301,11.244662,23
SHAPE04509,46.130013,11.244563,24
SHAPE04509,46.129974,11.244448,25
SHAPE04509,46.129997,11.244302,26
SHAPE04509,46.130062,11.244251,27
SHAPE04509,46.13009,11.244102,28
SHAPE04509,46.130074,11.244045,29
SHAPE04509,46.13004,11.243978,30
SHAPE04509,46.12999,11.243936,31
SHAPE04509,46.129948,11.243936,32
SHAPE04509,46.129906,11.243947,33
SHAPE04509,46.129906,11.243947,34
SHAPE04509,46.1298,11.243747,35
SHAPE04509,46.129784,11.243611,36
SHAPE04509,46.129772,11.243463,37
SHAPE04509,46.12977,11.243236,38
SHAPE04509,46.12979,11.243032,39
SHAPE04509,46.129868,11.242776,40
SHAPE04509,46.13004,11.242462,41
SHAPE04509,46.130276,11.242054,42
SHAPE04509,46.130333,11.241867,43
SHAPE04509,46.13036,11.241657,44
SHAPE04509,46.130367,11.241449,45
SHAPE04509,46.130344,11.241141,46
SHAPE04509,46.130287,11.240842,47
SHAPE04509,46.13016,11.240509,48
SHAPE04509,46.130123,11.24045,49
SHAPE04509,46.129875,11.240085,50
SHAPE04509,46.12936,11.239327,51
SHAPE04509,46.129055,11.238833,52
SHAPE04509,46.12893,11.238482,53
SHAPE04509,46.12889,11.238312,54
SHAPE04509,46.1287,11.237365,55
SHAPE04509,46.128677,11.237247,56
SHAPE04509,46.128677,11.237247,57
SHAPE04509,46.12856,11.236649,58
SHAPE04509,46.12854,11.236562,59
SHAPE04509,46.12839,11.236209,60
SHAPE04509,46.127354,11.23467,61
SHAPE04509,46.127167,11.23417,62
SHAPE04509,46.127117,11.233982,63
SHAPE04509,46.127087,11.233857,64
SHAPE04509,46.127087,11.233857,65
SHAPE04509,46.126995,11.233476,66
SHAPE04509,46.12691,11.233168,67
SHAPE04509,46.126823,11.232919,68
SHAPE04509,46.126522,11.232304,69
SHAPE04509,46.126392,11.232039,70
SHAPE04509,46.126217,11.231708,71
SHAPE04509,46.125973,11.231347,72
SHAPE04509,46.12566,11.231045,73
SHAPE04509,46.125298,11.230761,74
SHAPE04509,46.124958,11.230401,75
SHAPE04509,46.124744,11.229948,76
SHAPE04509,46.12462,11.229207,77
SHAPE04509,46.12462,11.228302,78
SHAPE04509,46.124603,11.228096,79
SHAPE04509,46.124542,11.227877,80
SHAPE04509,46.124363,11.227576,81
SHAPE04509,46.12413,11.227428,82
SHAPE04509,46.123737,11.227332,83
SHAPE04509,46.12347,11.227126,84
SHAPE04509,46.12322,11.226857,85
SHAPE04509,46.122948,11.226548,86
SHAPE04509,46.122673,11.226349,87
SHAPE04509,46.122395,11.226201,88
SHAPE04509,46.122055,11.226153,89
SHAPE04509,46.12103,11.226279,90
SHAPE04509,46.120827,11.226214,91
SHAPE04509,46.12067,11.22611,92
SHAPE04509,46.118927,11.224398,93
SHAPE04509,46.118492,11.223902,94
SHAPE04509,46.118046,11.223527,95
SHAPE04509,46.11744,11.223286,96
SHAPE04509,46.117188,11.2231,97
SHAPE04509,46.11705,11.222939,98
SHAPE04509,46.116608,11.222361,99
SHAPE04509,46.116608,11.222361,100
SHAPE04509,46.11628,11.221934,101
SHAPE04509,46.116505,11.221984,102
SHAPE04509,46.1166,11.222078,103
SHAPE04509,46.116703,11.222312,104
SHAPE04509,46.116905,11.222575,105
SHAPE04509,46.117107,11.222771,106
SHAPE04509,46.11733,11.222949,107
SHAPE04509,46.11746,11.223026,108
SHAPE04509,46.11759,11.223045,109
SHAPE04509,46.117954,11.223017,110
SHAPE04509,46.11855,11.223423,111
SHAPE04509,46.11912,11.223672,112
SHAPE04509,46.11959,11.224322,113
SHAPE04509,46.120205,11.224731,114
SHAPE04509,46.12059,11.224899,115
SHAPE04509,46.121094,11.224979,116
SHAPE04509,46.121338,11.224886,117
SHAPE04509,46.121532,11.22465,118
SHAPE04509,46.121838,11.22416,119
SHAPE04509,46.122173,11.223927,120
SHAPE04509,46.122585,11.22401,121
SHAPE04509,46.12307,11.223873,122
SHAPE04509,46.123886,11.224088,123
SHAPE04509,46.124146,11.224123,124
SHAPE04509,46.124393,11.224061,125
SHAPE04509,46.124924,11.223907,126
SHAPE04509,46.125057,11.22388,127
SHAPE04509,46.125256,11.22384,128
SHAPE04514,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE04514,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE04514,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE04514,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE04514,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE04514,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE04514,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE04514,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE04514,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE04514,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE04514,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE04514,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE04514,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE04514,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE04514,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE04514,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE04514,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE04514,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE04514,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE04514,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE04514,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE04514,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE04514,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE04514,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE04514,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE04514,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE04514,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE04514,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE04514,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE04514,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE04514,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE04514,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE04514,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE04514,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE04514,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE04514,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE04514,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE04514,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE04514,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE04514,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE04514,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE04514,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE04514,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE04514,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE04514,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE04514,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE04514,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE04514,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE04514,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE04514,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE04514,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE04514,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE04514,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE04514,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE04514,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE04514,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE04514,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE04514,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE04514,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE04514,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE04514,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE04514,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE04514,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE04514,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE04514,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE04514,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE04514,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE04514,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE04514,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE04514,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE04514,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE04514,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE04514,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE04514,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE04514,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE04514,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE04514,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE04514,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE04514,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE04514,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE04514,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE04514,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE04514,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE04514,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE04514,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE04514,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE04514,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE04514,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE04514,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE04514,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE04514,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE04514,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE04514,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE04514,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE04514,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE04514,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE04514,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE04514,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE04514,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE04514,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE04514,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE04514,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE04514,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE04514,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE04514,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE04514,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE04514,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE04514,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE04514,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE04514,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE04514,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE04514,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE04514,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE04514,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE04514,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE04514,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE04514,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE04514,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE04514,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE04514,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE04514,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE04514,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE04514,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE04514,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE04514,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE04514,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE04514,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE04514,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE04514,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE04514,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE04514,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE04514,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE04514,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE04514,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE04514,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE04514,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE04514,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE04514,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE04514,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE04514,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE04514,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE04514,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE04514,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE04514,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE04514,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE04514,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE04514,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE04514,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE04514,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE04514,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE04514,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE04514,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE04514,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE04514,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE04514,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE04514,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE04514,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE04514,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE04514,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE04514,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE04514,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE04514,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE04514,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE04514,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE04514,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE04514,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE04514,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE04514,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE04514,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE04514,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE04514,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE04514,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE04514,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE04514,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE04514,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE04514,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE04514,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE04514,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE04514,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE04514,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE04514,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE04514,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE04514,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE04514,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE04514,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE04514,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE04514,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE04514,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE04514,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE04514,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE04514,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE04514,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE04514,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE04514,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE04514,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE04514,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE04514,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE04514,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE04514,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE04514,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE04514,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE04514,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE04514,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE04514,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE04514,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE04514,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE04514,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE04514,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE04514,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE04514,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE04514,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE04514,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE04514,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE04514,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE04514,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE04514,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE04514,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE04514,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE04514,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE04514,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE04514,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE04514,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE04514,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE04514,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE04514,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE04514,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE04514,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE04514,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE04514,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE04514,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE04514,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE04514,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE04514,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE04514,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE04514,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE04514,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE04514,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE04514,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE04514,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE04514,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE04514,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE04514,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE04514,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE04514,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE04514,46.065666,11.128533,245
SHAPE04514,46.065994,11.127315,246
SHAPE04514,46.06602,11.127215,247
SHAPE04514,46.066105,11.127259,248
SHAPE04514,46.06676,11.127607,249
SHAPE04514,46.06716,11.127815,250
SHAPE04514,46.067234,11.127854,251
SHAPE04514,46.067272,11.127874,252
SHAPE04514,46.067326,11.127541,253
SHAPE04514,46.067413,11.127096,254
SHAPE04514,46.067455,11.126955,255
SHAPE04514,46.067482,11.126915,256
SHAPE04514,46.067516,11.126884,257
SHAPE04514,46.06765,11.126824,258
SHAPE04514,46.06842,11.127255,259
SHAPE04514,46.06878,11.127458,260
SHAPE04514,46.068962,11.127698,261
SHAPE04514,46.069,11.127716,262
SHAPE04514,46.06903,11.127719,263
SHAPE04514,46.06908,11.127719,264
SHAPE04514,46.069164,11.127656,265
SHAPE04514,46.069496,11.127763,266
SHAPE04514,46.069496,11.127763,267
SHAPE04514,46.069527,11.127773,268
SHAPE04514,46.069668,11.127936,269
SHAPE04514,46.069733,11.128078,270
SHAPE04514,46.069744,11.128256,271
SHAPE04514,46.069717,11.128394,272
SHAPE04514,46.06965,11.128522,273
SHAPE04514,46.06961,11.128553,274
SHAPE04514,46.069275,11.128736,275
SHAPE04514,46.06896,11.128897,276
SHAPE04514,46.068653,11.129066,277
SHAPE04514,46.0682,11.129304,278
SHAPE04514,46.06792,11.12946,279
SHAPE04514,46.067764,11.12961,280
SHAPE04514,46.06769,11.129688,281
SHAPE04514,46.06763,11.129753,282
SHAPE04514,46.06717,11.130403,283
SHAPE04514,46.067055,11.13058,284
SHAPE04514,46.06692,11.130895,285
SHAPE04514,46.066723,11.131361,286
SHAPE04514,46.066605,11.131645,287
SHAPE04514,46.066544,11.131834,288
SHAPE04514,46.066418,11.132128,289
SHAPE04514,46.066387,11.132306,290
SHAPE04514,46.066387,11.132429,291
SHAPE04514,46.066406,11.132743,292
SHAPE04514,46.066418,11.132881,293
SHAPE04514,46.066418,11.132989,294
SHAPE04514,46.06641,11.133091,295
SHAPE04514,46.066364,11.133279,296
SHAPE04514,46.066303,11.133401,297
SHAPE04514,46.066246,11.133463,298
SHAPE04514,46.066193,11.133495,299
SHAPE04514,46.065952,11.133623,300
SHAPE04514,46.06589,11.133684,301
SHAPE04514,46.065853,11.133751,302
SHAPE04514,46.06582,11.133886,303
SHAPE04514,46.065784,11.134163,304
SHAPE04514,46.065777,11.134287,305
SHAPE04514,46.065773,11.134454,306
SHAPE04514,46.065807,11.134718,307
SHAPE04514,46.065956,11.135453,308
SHAPE04514,46.065987,11.135551,309
SHAPE04514,46.066025,11.135639,310
SHAPE04514,46.066124,11.135824,311
SHAPE04514,46.066257,11.136037,312
SHAPE04514,46.06634,11.136185,313
SHAPE04514,46.06641,11.13629,314
SHAPE04514,46.066517,11.136337,315
SHAPE04514,46.066578,11.136359,316
SHAPE04514,46.066658,11.136356,317
SHAPE04514,46.066833,11.136331,318
SHAPE04514,46.067398,11.136266,319
SHAPE04514,46.06775,11.136215,320
SHAPE04514,46.06797,11.136216,321
SHAPE04514,46.068104,11.136235,322
SHAPE04514,46.06833,11.136279,323
SHAPE04514,46.06833,11.136279,324
SHAPE04514,46.068665,11.136345,325
SHAPE04514,46.068813,11.136375,326
SHAPE04514,46.069008,11.136416,327
SHAPE04514,46.069115,11.136438,328
SHAPE04514,46.069176,11.136451,329
SHAPE04514,46.069183,11.136453,330
SHAPE04514,46.069878,11.136607,331
SHAPE04514,46.06993,11.136633,332
SHAPE04514,46.069954,11.136648,333
SHAPE04514,46.069977,11.136667,334
SHAPE04514,46.069996,11.136687,335
SHAPE04514,46.07001,11.136709,336
SHAPE04514,46.07003,11.136737,337
SHAPE04514,46.07005,11.136767,338
SHAPE04514,46.070065,11.136802,339
SHAPE04514,46.07008,11.136845,340
SHAPE04514,46.070095,11.136889,341
SHAPE04514,46.070103,11.136944,342
SHAPE04514,46.070107,11.136999,343
SHAPE04514,46.070107,11.137059,344
SHAPE04514,46.0701,11.137126,345
SHAPE04514,46.070087,11.137189,346
SHAPE04514,46.070072,11.137229,347
SHAPE04514,46.070057,11.137268,348
SHAPE04514,46.07003,11.137314,349
SHAPE04514,46.07,11.137355,350
SHAPE04514,46.069954,11.137401,351
SHAPE04514,46.0699,11.137434,352
SHAPE04514,46.06976,11.137497,353
SHAPE04514,46.06955,11.137572,354
SHAPE04514,46.069504,11.137597,355
SHAPE04514,46.069405,11.137668,356
SHAPE04514,46.069366,11.137715,357
SHAPE04514,46.06933,11.137778,358
SHAPE04514,46.069283,11.137895,359
SHAPE04514,46.06926,11.137988,360
SHAPE04514,46.069252,11.138093,361
SHAPE04514,46.06926,11.138222,362
SHAPE04514,46.06928,11.138354,363
SHAPE04514,46.06931,11.138487,364
SHAPE04514,46.069336,11.138596,365
SHAPE04514,46.06937,11.138707,366
SHAPE04514,46.069412,11.138814,367
SHAPE04514,46.06945,11.13889,368
SHAPE04514,46.069492,11.138956,369
SHAPE04514,46.06958,11.139059,370
SHAPE04514,46.06982,11.139293,371
SHAPE04514,46.069904,11.1394,372
SHAPE04514,46.06994,11.139473,373
SHAPE04514,46.069954,11.139502,374
SHAPE04514,46.069916,11.139529,375
SHAPE04514,46.06989,11.13957,376
SHAPE04514,46.06987,11.139622,377
SHAPE04514,46.06986,11.139679,378
SHAPE04514,46.069862,11.139738,379
SHAPE04514,46.06988,11.139804,380
SHAPE04514,46.069904,11.139839,381
SHAPE04514,46.069942,11.139872,382
SHAPE04514,46.069984,11.139889,383
SHAPE04514,46.070023,11.139888,384
SHAPE04514,46.07006,11.139868,385
SHAPE04514,46.070095,11.139832,386
SHAPE04514,46.070107,11.139854,387
SHAPE04514,46.07014,11.139934,388
SHAPE04514,46.07018,11.140064,389
SHAPE04514,46.070232,11.140307,390
SHAPE04514,46.070255,11.140423,391
SHAPE04514,46.07027,11.140556,392
SHAPE04514,46.07029,11.140772,393
SHAPE04514,46.07032,11.141326,394
SHAPE04514,46.070328,11.141459,395
SHAPE04514,46.070328,11.141567,396
SHAPE04514,46.07034,11.141683,397
SHAPE04514,46.070377,11.141834,398
SHAPE04514,46.07043,11.141983,399
SHAPE04514,46.07064,11.14249,400
SHAPE04514,46.070885,11.142986,401
SHAPE04514,46.070915,11.143104,402
SHAPE04514,46.07095,11.143231,403
SHAPE04514,46.07095,11.14336,404
SHAPE04514,46.070923,11.143491,405
SHAPE04514,46.07087,11.143708,406
SHAPE04514,46.070667,11.144428,407
SHAPE04514,46.070644,11.14458,408
SHAPE04514,46.070683,11.144699,409
SHAPE04514,46.071114,11.145259,410
SHAPE04514,46.07121,11.145386,411
SHAPE04514,46.071274,11.145498,412
SHAPE04514,46.0713,11.14563,413
SHAPE04514,46.07132,11.145803,414
SHAPE04514,46.07142,11.14687,415
SHAPE04514,46.071457,11.147453,416
SHAPE04514,46.071445,11.147997,417
SHAPE04514,46.071472,11.148108,418
SHAPE04514,46.071514,11.148231,419
SHAPE04514,46.07164,11.14844,420
SHAPE04514,46.072094,11.149261,421
SHAPE04514,46.072464,11.149935,422
SHAPE04514,46.072544,11.150058,423
SHAPE04514,46.072624,11.150158,424
SHAPE04514,46.072983,11.150453,425
SHAPE04514,46.073227,11.150636,426
SHAPE04514,46.073307,11.150666,427
SHAPE04514,46.073383,11.150679,428
SHAPE04514,46.073452,11.150666,429
SHAPE04514,46.073513,11.150623,430
SHAPE04514,46.073757,11.150402,431
SHAPE04514,46.073757,11.150402,432
SHAPE04514,46.073826,11.15034,433
SHAPE04514,46.073856,11.150304,434
SHAPE04514,46.07396,11.150218,435
SHAPE04514,46.074306,11.149939,436
SHAPE04514,46.074524,11.149862,437
SHAPE04514,46.074673,11.149872,438
SHAPE04514,46.074795,11.14994,439
SHAPE04514,46.0749,11.150044,440
SHAPE04514,46.075207,11.150528,441
SHAPE04514,46.07526,11.150704,442
SHAPE04514,46.075283,11.150808,443
SHAPE04514,46.07528,11.15086,444
SHAPE04514,46.07529,11.150906,445
SHAPE04514,46.075317,11.150964,446
SHAPE04514,46.07546,11.151129,447
SHAPE04514,46.07552,11.151204,448
SHAPE04514,46.07569,11.151286,449
SHAPE04514,46.07615,11.151738,450
SHAPE04514,46.076466,11.152079,451
SHAPE04514,46.076637,11.152375,452
SHAPE04514,46.07679,11.152713,453
SHAPE04514,46.07696,11.153101,454
SHAPE04514,46.07729,11.153848,455
SHAPE04514,46.077534,11.154458,456
SHAPE04514,46.07774,11.155009,457
SHAPE04514,46.077835,11.155287,458
SHAPE04514,46.07788,11.155478,459
SHAPE04514,46.077915,11.155724,460
SHAPE04514,46.077934,11.155981,461
SHAPE04514,46.077934,11.156207,462
SHAPE04514,46.077915,11.156848,463
SHAPE04514,46.07792,11.157286,464
SHAPE04514,46.077934,11.157722,465
SHAPE04514,46.07797,11.158028,466
SHAPE04514,46.07802,11.158327,467
SHAPE04514,46.078087,11.15861,468
SHAPE04514,46.07815,11.15883,469
SHAPE04514,46.078327,11.159304,470
SHAPE04514,46.078556,11.159743,471
SHAPE04514,46.078686,11.159956,472
SHAPE04514,46.078827,11.160147,473
SHAPE04514,46.08003,11.161476,474
SHAPE04514,46.080185,11.161685,475
SHAPE04514,46.08043,11.162045,476
SHAPE04514,46.08054,11.162247,477
SHAPE04514,46.08065,11.162492,478
SHAPE04514,46.081158,11.164651,479
SHAPE04514,46.081493,11.167102,480
SHAPE04514,46.081654,11.170314,481
SHAPE04514,46.08193,11.172668,482
SHAPE04514,46.082718,11.176167,483
SHAPE04514,46.082882,11.17698,484
SHAPE04514,46.08298,11.177739,485
SHAPE04514,46.082985,11.178185,486
SHAPE04514,46.082844,11.180321,487
SHAPE04514,46.082844,11.180667,488
SHAPE04514,46.082874,11.181027,489
SHAPE04514,46.08303,11.181962,490
SHAPE04514,46.08307,11.182705,491
SHAPE04514,46.083035,11.183421,492
SHAPE04514,46.082928,11.184001,493
SHAPE04514,46.082645,11.184862,494
SHAPE04514,46.08241,11.185488,495
SHAPE04514,46.082264,11.186049,496
SHAPE04514,46.08222,11.186516,497
SHAPE04514,46.082237,11.187102,498
SHAPE04514,46.08233,11.188024,499
SHAPE04514,46.08237,11.188486,500
SHAPE04514,46.082413,11.18895,501
SHAPE04514,46.08242,11.1893,502
SHAPE04514,46.082417,11.189575,503
SHAPE04514,46.0824,11.189896,504
SHAPE04514,46.082375,11.190148,505
SHAPE04514,46.08224,11.191349,506
SHAPE04514,46.082207,11.191666,507
SHAPE04514,46.082115,11.192841,508
SHAPE04514,46.081932,11.194968,509
SHAPE04514,46.081932,11.194968,510
SHAPE04514,46.08191,11.195215,511
SHAPE04514,46.081882,11.195548,512
SHAPE04514,46.081875,11.1957,513
SHAPE04514,46.081833,11.196198,514
SHAPE04514,46.08173,11.196962,515
SHAPE04514,46.08165,11.1973,516
SHAPE04514,46.081547,11.197589,517
SHAPE04514,46.081383,11.19803,518
SHAPE04514,46.08129,11.198236,519
SHAPE04514,46.08118,11.198484,520
SHAPE04514,46.081104,11.198656,521
SHAPE04514,46.080654,11.199717,522
SHAPE04514,46.08044,11.200192,523
SHAPE04514,46.0802,11.200759,524
SHAPE04514,46.07996,11.201247,525
SHAPE04514,46.079712,11.201635,526
SHAPE04514,46.07795,11.204031,527
SHAPE04514,46.07787,11.204143,528
SHAPE04514,46.07784,11.204184,529
SHAPE04514,46.077667,11.204344,530
SHAPE04514,46.077435,11.204434,531
SHAPE04514,46.0773,11.204412,532
SHAPE04514,46.077187,11.204326,533
SHAPE04514,46.077168,11.204281,534
SHAPE04514,46.07712,11.204185,535
SHAPE04514,46.07709,11.20399,536
SHAPE04514,46.077152,11.203739,537
SHAPE04514,46.077293,11.203575,538
SHAPE04514,46.07743,11.20357,539
SHAPE04514,46.077538,11.203594,540
SHAPE04514,46.077614,11.203681,541
SHAPE04514,46.078083,11.2044,542
SHAPE04514,46.078144,11.204509,543
SHAPE04514,46.078144,11.204657,544
SHAPE04514,46.078075,11.204854,545
SHAPE04514,46.077637,11.205501,546
SHAPE04514,46.07761,11.205594,547
SHAPE04514,46.077587,11.205767,548
SHAPE04514,46.07762,11.205902,549
SHAPE04514,46.07768,11.20598,550
SHAPE04514,46.077736,11.206025,551
SHAPE04514,46.077736,11.205955,552
SHAPE04514,46.077736,11.205955,553
SHAPE04514,46.077736,11.205911,554
SHAPE04514,46.07771,11.205811,555
SHAPE04514,46.07765,11.205728,556
SHAPE04514,46.07761,11.205594,557
SHAPE04514,46.077637,11.205501,558
SHAPE04514,46.078075,11.204854,559
SHAPE04514,46.078144,11.204657,560
SHAPE04514,46.078144,11.204509,561
SHAPE04514,46.078083,11.2044,562
SHAPE04514,46.077614,11.203681,563
SHAPE04514,46.077538,11.203594,564
SHAPE04514,46.07743,11.20357,565
SHAPE04514,46.077293,11.203575,566
SHAPE04514,46.077152,11.203739,567
SHAPE04514,46.07709,11.20399,568
SHAPE04514,46.07712,11.204185,569
SHAPE04514,46.077168,11.204281,570
SHAPE04514,46.077187,11.204326,571
SHAPE04514,46.077187,11.204326,572
SHAPE04514,46.077225,11.204434,573
SHAPE04514,46.077244,11.204616,574
SHAPE04514,46.07722,11.204811,575
SHAPE04514,46.077076,11.205133,576
SHAPE04514,46.07693,11.20549,577
SHAPE04514,46.076683,11.20598,578
SHAPE04514,46.07641,11.206622,579
SHAPE04514,46.07637,11.206725,580
SHAPE04514,46.076054,11.207655,581
SHAPE04514,46.075813,11.20836,582
SHAPE04514,46.075253,11.209942,583
SHAPE04514,46.074585,11.211219,584
SHAPE04514,46.07391,11.212505,585
SHAPE04514,46.073547,11.213184,586
SHAPE04514,46.072613,11.21494,587
SHAPE04514,46.072212,11.215531,588
SHAPE04514,46.07174,11.216008,589
SHAPE04514,46.071003,11.216706,590
SHAPE04514,46.07058,11.217124,591
SHAPE04514,46.070385,11.217457,592
SHAPE04514,46.07028,11.217725,593
SHAPE04514,46.07024,11.218004,594
SHAPE04514,46.07024,11.218414,595
SHAPE04514,46.070236,11.219443,596
SHAPE04514,46.070244,11.219764,597
SHAPE04514,46.070286,11.22005,598
SHAPE04514,46.07027,11.220514,599
SHAPE04514,46.070255,11.220624,600
SHAPE04514,46.070244,11.220713,601
SHAPE04514,46.07023,11.220896,602
SHAPE04514,46.070213,11.221061,603
SHAPE04514,46.07019,11.221165,604
SHAPE04514,46.070164,11.221229,605
SHAPE04514,46.07014,11.221252,606
SHAPE04514,46.07012,11.221285,607
SHAPE04514,46.070114,11.221324,608
SHAPE04514,46.070114,11.221364,609
SHAPE04514,46.070126,11.221402,610
SHAPE04514,46.070137,11.221426,611
SHAPE04514,46.070152,11.221446,612
SHAPE04514,46.070164,11.221551,613
SHAPE04514,46.070168,11.221786,614
SHAPE04514,46.070137,11.222028,615
SHAPE04514,46.070095,11.22236,616
SHAPE04514,46.07006,11.222593,617
SHAPE04514,46.070026,11.222878,618
SHAPE04514,46.06996,11.223134,619
SHAPE04514,46.069847,11.22342,620
SHAPE04514,46.069847,11.22342,621
SHAPE04514,46.069786,11.22357,622
SHAPE04514,46.06971,11.223684,623
SHAPE04514,46.06957,11.223859,624
SHAPE04514,46.06933,11.224107,625
SHAPE04514,46.06921,11.224215,626
SHAPE04514,46.069157,11.224269,627
SHAPE04514,46.068684,11.224701,628
SHAPE04514,46.0686,11.224778,629
SHAPE04514,46.068264,11.225099,630
SHAPE04514,46.068035,11.225299,631
SHAPE04514,46.067856,11.22549,632
SHAPE04514,46.06748,11.225978,633
SHAPE04514,46.06738,11.226097,634
SHAPE04514,46.067245,11.226255,635
SHAPE04514,46.06718,11.226316,636
SHAPE04514,46.066948,11.22664,637
SHAPE04514,46.06692,11.226675,638
SHAPE04514,46.066727,11.226959,639
SHAPE04514,46.06617,11.227778,640
SHAPE04514,46.066113,11.227872,641
SHAPE04514,46.065987,11.228051,642
SHAPE04514,46.06593,11.228128,643
SHAPE04514,46.06593,11.228128,644
SHAPE04514,46.065567,11.228626,645
SHAPE04514,46.065346,11.22893,646
SHAPE04514,46.06532,11.22897,647
SHAPE04514,46.065243,11.229079,648
SHAPE04514,46.065193,11.229151,649
SHAPE04514,46.06498,11.229456,650
SHAPE04514,46.064934,11.229517,651
SHAPE04514,46.06459,11.23,652
SHAPE04514,46.06452,11.230103,653
SHAPE04514,46.06445,11.230211,654
SHAPE04514,46.064247,11.230502,655
SHAPE04514,46.06395,11.230931,656
SHAPE04514,46.063877,11.231036,657
SHAPE04514,46.06375,11.231251,658
SHAPE04514,46.06362,11.231513,659
SHAPE04514,46.06362,11.231513,660
SHAPE04514,46.06353,11.231704,661
SHAPE04514,46.063488,11.231814,662
SHAPE04514,46.063374,11.232106,663
SHAPE04514,46.06335,11.232156,664
SHAPE04514,46.063293,11.232301,665
SHAPE04514,46.06321,11.232631,666
SHAPE04514,46.063038,11.233221,667
SHAPE04514,46.063007,11.233336,668
SHAPE04514,46.062893,11.233699,669
SHAPE04514,46.062653,11.234532,670
SHAPE04514,46.062614,11.234642,671
SHAPE04514,46.062466,11.235072,672
SHAPE04514,46.06219,11.235899,673
SHAPE04514,46.062084,11.236208,674
SHAPE04514,46.06204,11.236337,675
SHAPE04514,46.06198,11.236499,676
SHAPE04514,46.061943,11.236605,677
SHAPE04514,46.061916,11.236677,678
SHAPE04514,46.061794,11.236856,679
SHAPE04514,46.061737,11.236935,680
SHAPE04514,46.061718,11.236936,681
SHAPE04514,46.06169,11.236944,682
SHAPE04514,46.061665,11.23696,683
SHAPE04514,46.06164,11.236984,684
SHAPE04514,46.061623,11.237014,685
SHAPE04514,46.06161,11.237049,686
SHAPE04514,46.0616,11.237087,687
SHAPE04514,46.061512,11.237139,688
SHAPE04514,46.06134,11.237222,689
SHAPE04514,46.061268,11.237228,690
SHAPE04514,46.061268,11.237228,691
SHAPE04514,46.06119,11.237236,692
SHAPE04514,46.060837,11.237235,693
SHAPE04514,46.06057,11.237233,694
SHAPE04514,46.059723,11.237227,695
SHAPE04514,46.058964,11.23721,696
SHAPE04514,46.05864,11.237212,697
SHAPE04514,46.0578,11.237219,698
SHAPE04514,46.057674,11.237181,699
SHAPE04514,46.057674,11.237181,700
SHAPE04514,46.05754,11.237141,701
SHAPE04514,46.05744,11.237107,702
SHAPE04514,46.057407,11.237048,703
SHAPE04514,46.05735,11.237004,704
SHAPE04514,46.057186,11.236938,705
SHAPE04514,46.057102,11.236905,706
SHAPE04514,46.057068,11.236878,707
SHAPE04514,46.05702,11.23683,708
SHAPE04514,46.056973,11.236797,709
SHAPE04514,46.056896,11.236761,710
SHAPE04514,46.056725,11.236714,711
SHAPE04514,46.056644,11.236693,712
SHAPE04514,46.05639,11.236598,713
SHAPE04514,46.056316,11.236562,714
SHAPE04514,46.05563,11.236277,715
SHAPE04514,46.05522,11.236094,716
SHAPE04514,46.054893,11.235932,717
SHAPE04514,46.054893,11.235932,718
SHAPE04514,46.054337,11.235662,719
SHAPE04514,46.054157,11.235573,720
SHAPE04514,46.054077,11.23554,721
SHAPE04514,46.05342,11.235271,722
SHAPE04514,46.053013,11.235132,723
SHAPE04514,46.052338,11.234758,724
SHAPE04514,46.05225,11.234701,725
SHAPE04514,46.05216,11.234639,726
SHAPE04514,46.051983,11.23454,727
SHAPE04514,46.051704,11.234407,728
SHAPE04514,46.051437,11.234272,729
SHAPE04514,46.051353,11.234241,730
SHAPE04514,46.051205,11.234202,731
SHAPE04514,46.051037,11.234178,732
SHAPE04514,46.05082,11.234177,733
SHAPE04514,46.05063,11.234209,734
SHAPE04514,46.05048,11.234258,735
SHAPE04514,46.050285,11.234353,736
SHAPE04514,46.050163,11.234404,737
SHAPE04514,46.050053,11.234451,738
SHAPE04514,46.049976,11.234473,739
SHAPE04514,46.049915,11.234489,740
SHAPE04514,46.049812,11.234507,741
SHAPE04514,46.049732,11.23449,742
SHAPE04514,46.049477,11.234497,743
SHAPE04514,46.049328,11.234483,744
SHAPE04514,46.04928,11.234474,745
SHAPE04514,46.049175,11.234457,746
SHAPE04514,46.049156,11.234454,747
SHAPE04514,46.049156,11.234454,748
SHAPE04514,46.049026,11.234437,749
SHAPE04514,46.049004,11.234428,750
SHAPE04514,46.048782,11.234353,751
SHAPE04514,46.048134,11.234243,752
SHAPE04514,46.047604,11.234155,753
SHAPE04514,46.04712,11.23415,754
SHAPE04514,46.046978,11.234162,755
SHAPE04514,46.046364,11.234275,756
SHAPE04514,46.046253,11.234307,757
SHAPE04514,46.046043,11.234312,758
SHAPE04514,46.04594,11.234292,759
SHAPE04514,46.045876,11.234283,760
SHAPE04514,46.045864,11.234273,761
SHAPE04514,46.04585,11.234264,762
SHAPE04514,46.045837,11.234257,763
SHAPE04514,46.045822,11.234252,764
SHAPE04514,46.04581,11.234248,765
SHAPE04514,46.045795,11.234246,766
SHAPE04514,46.04578,11.234246,767
SHAPE04514,46.045765,11.234248,768
SHAPE04514,46.045753,11.234252,769
SHAPE04514,46.04574,11.234257,770
SHAPE04514,46.045727,11.234264,771
SHAPE04514,46.04571,11.234273,772
SHAPE04514,46.045525,11.234352,773
SHAPE04514,46.04541,11.234398,774
SHAPE04514,46.04519,11.23448,775
SHAPE04514,46.045044,11.234517,776
SHAPE04514,46.044914,11.234558,777
SHAPE04514,46.04483,11.234671,778
SHAPE04514,46.044773,11.234816,779
SHAPE04514,46.044758,11.234975,780
SHAPE04514,46.044765,11.235161,781
SHAPE04514,46.04476,11.235222,782
SHAPE04514,46.044746,11.235287,783
SHAPE04514,46.04473,11.23532,784
SHAPE04514,46.0447,11.235344,785
SHAPE04514,46.044647,11.235378,786
SHAPE04514,46.044178,11.235426,787
SHAPE04514,46.043903,11.235515,788
SHAPE04514,46.043453,11.235545,789
SHAPE04514,46.043243,11.23556,790
SHAPE04514,46.042603,11.235633,791
SHAPE04514,46.042362,11.235686,792
SHAPE04514,46.042152,11.235778,793
SHAPE04514,46.04208,11.235806,794
SHAPE04514,46.041813,11.235961,795
SHAPE04514,46.041615,11.236106,796
SHAPE04514,46.04127,11.236417,797
SHAPE04514,46.040947,11.23685,798
SHAPE04514,46.040665,11.237326,799
SHAPE04514,46.04043,11.237926,800
SHAPE04514,46.04014,11.239047,801
SHAPE04514,46.039955,11.239821,802
SHAPE04514,46.039955,11.239821,803
SHAPE04514,46.039825,11.240359,804
SHAPE04514,46.039795,11.240484,805
SHAPE04514,46.03956,11.241426,806
SHAPE04514,46.039482,11.241731,807
SHAPE04514,46.039413,11.241943,808
SHAPE04514,46.03938,11.24205,809
SHAPE04514,46.03924,11.242469,810
SHAPE04514,46.03922,11.24254,811
SHAPE04514,46.039047,11.242826,812
SHAPE04514,46.038902,11.243011,813
SHAPE04514,46.038754,11.243173,814
SHAPE04514,46.03853,11.243313,815
SHAPE04514,46.0383,11.243405,816
SHAPE04514,46.03812,11.243439,817
SHAPE04514,46.03765,11.243524,818
SHAPE04514,46.037308,11.243649,819
SHAPE04514,46.036785,11.243993,820
SHAPE04514,46.036686,11.24406,821
SHAPE04514,46.036392,11.244251,822
SHAPE04514,46.03626,11.244319,823
SHAPE04514,46.036053,11.244361,824
SHAPE04514,46.035896,11.244357,825
SHAPE04514,46.035732,11.244315,826
SHAPE04514,46.03526,11.244122,827
SHAPE04514,46.034912,11.244105,828
SHAPE04514,46.03461,11.244181,829
SHAPE04514,46.03433,11.244292,830
SHAPE04514,46.034058,11.244466,831
SHAPE04514,46.03373,11.24473,832
SHAPE04514,46.033302,11.24504,833
SHAPE04514,46.03309,11.245145,834
SHAPE04514,46.032852,11.245213,835
SHAPE04514,46.03234,11.245232,836
SHAPE04514,46.032,11.24522,837
SHAPE04514,46.031464,11.245173,838
SHAPE04514,46.031124,11.245214,839
SHAPE04514,46.0308,11.245317,840
SHAPE04514,46.030285,11.24562,841
SHAPE04514,46.029827,11.245889,842
SHAPE04514,46.02956,11.246024,843
SHAPE04514,46.0293,11.246075,844
SHAPE04514,46.029007,11.246066,845
SHAPE04514,46.028652,11.246029,846
SHAPE04514,46.028423,11.246005,847
SHAPE04514,46.027874,11.245948,848
SHAPE04514,46.02763,11.245914,849
SHAPE04514,46.026337,11.245733,850
SHAPE04514,46.025757,11.245667,851
SHAPE04514,46.025265,11.245652,852
SHAPE04514,46.025074,11.245672,853
SHAPE04514,46.02489,11.245743,854
SHAPE04514,46.024647,11.245889,855
SHAPE04514,46.02445,11.246075,856
SHAPE04514,46.024303,11.246315,857
SHAPE04514,46.024143,11.246576,858
SHAPE04514,46.02396,11.246872,859
SHAPE04514,46.02364,11.247329,860
SHAPE04514,46.023148,11.247931,861
SHAPE04514,46.02248,11.24873,862
SHAPE04514,46.021484,11.249922,863
SHAPE04514,46.02105,11.250496,864
SHAPE04514,46.020527,11.25133,865
SHAPE04514,46.020283,11.251818,866
SHAPE04514,46.020065,11.252258,867
SHAPE04514,46.01976,11.252913,868
SHAPE04514,46.0194,11.253658,869
SHAPE04514,46.01905,11.254352,870
SHAPE04514,46.018406,11.255703,871
SHAPE04514,46.018253,11.256042,872
SHAPE04514,46.018036,11.256443,873
SHAPE04514,46.01786,11.256692,874
SHAPE04514,46.01762,11.256945,875
SHAPE04514,46.01712,11.257248,876
SHAPE04514,46.016853,11.257421,877
SHAPE04514,46.016514,11.257692,878
SHAPE04514,46.01623,11.257951,879
SHAPE04514,46.015972,11.258247,880
SHAPE04514,46.015335,11.258924,881
SHAPE04514,46.014687,11.259645,882
SHAPE04514,46.014065,11.26032,883
SHAPE04514,46.013805,11.260601,884
SHAPE04514,46.01354,11.260893,885
SHAPE04514,46.013214,11.26124,886
SHAPE04514,46.01294,11.261533,887
SHAPE04514,46.012726,11.261768,888
SHAPE04514,46.012726,11.261768,889
SHAPE04514,46.012432,11.262093,890
SHAPE04514,46.012173,11.26237,891
SHAPE04514,46.011856,11.262619,892
SHAPE04514,46.01159,11.262791,893
SHAPE04514,46.011276,11.262947,894
SHAPE04514,46.010612,11.263207,895
SHAPE04514,46.01026,11.263334,896
SHAPE04514,46.009914,11.263522,897
SHAPE04514,46.009483,11.263915,898
SHAPE04514,46.009033,11.264478,899
SHAPE04514,46.008617,11.265101,900
SHAPE04514,46.00815,11.265739,901
SHAPE04514,46.007626,11.266459,902
SHAPE04514,46.007256,11.267176,903
SHAPE04514,46.007187,11.26737,904
SHAPE04514,46.00717,11.267417,905
SHAPE04514,46.00667,11.268817,906
SHAPE04514,46.005962,11.270807,907
SHAPE04514,46.00574,11.271534,908
SHAPE04514,46.005493,11.272321,909
SHAPE04514,46.005245,11.273133,910
SHAPE04514,46.00516,11.273396,911
SHAPE04514,46.00497,11.274007,912
SHAPE04514,46.00485,11.274407,913
SHAPE04514,46.00485,11.274407,914
SHAPE04514,46.00467,11.275006,915
SHAPE04514,46.004097,11.276896,916
SHAPE04514,46.003937,11.277454,917
SHAPE04514,46.00386,11.277741,918
SHAPE04514,46.00379,11.27803,919
SHAPE04514,46.003094,11.281371,920
SHAPE04514,46.00288,11.282391,921
SHAPE04514,46.002796,11.282839,922
SHAPE04514,46.002754,11.283046,923
SHAPE04514,46.002754,11.283057,924
SHAPE04514,46.00264,11.283673,925
SHAPE04514,46.002594,11.283905,926
SHAPE04514,46.002438,11.28519,927
SHAPE04514,46.002407,11.285339,928
SHAPE04514,46.00236,11.28545,929
SHAPE04514,46.002323,11.28551,930
SHAPE04514,46.00225,11.285568,931
SHAPE04514,46.00217,11.285557,932
SHAPE04514,46.00211,11.285511,933
SHAPE04514,46.00208,11.28549,934
SHAPE04514,46.00202,11.285477,935
SHAPE04514,46.00197,11.285498,936
SHAPE04514,46.001926,11.285558,937
SHAPE04514,46.001884,11.28565,938
SHAPE04514,46.002,11.285891,939
SHAPE04514,46.002037,11.285968,940
SHAPE04514,46.0022,11.286324,941
SHAPE04514,46.00239,11.286683,942
SHAPE04514,46.00241,11.286716,943
SHAPE04514,46.00253,11.286942,944
SHAPE04514,46.00268,11.2872,945
SHAPE04514,46.00271,11.287241,946
SHAPE04514,46.00296,11.287669,947
SHAPE04514,46.00371,11.288656,948
SHAPE04514,46.003925,11.288927,949
SHAPE04514,46.004017,11.289032,950
SHAPE04514,46.00413,11.289166,951
SHAPE04514,46.004143,11.289183,952
SHAPE04514,46.00454,11.289649,953
SHAPE04514,46.004795,11.289952,954
SHAPE04514,46.005135,11.290351,955
SHAPE04514,46.00541,11.290677,956
SHAPE04514,46.00564,11.290951,957
SHAPE04514,46.006012,11.291392,958
SHAPE04514,46.00609,11.29148,959
SHAPE04514,46.006145,11.291546,960
SHAPE04514,46.00616,11.291563,961
SHAPE04514,46.006344,11.291786,962
SHAPE04514,46.00639,11.291843,963
SHAPE04514,46.00639,11.291843,964
SHAPE04514,46.006786,11.292326,965
SHAPE04514,46.007072,11.292672,966
SHAPE04514,46.007187,11.292798,967
SHAPE04514,46.007263,11.292832,968
SHAPE04514,46.007317,11.292852,969
SHAPE04514,46.00731,11.29292,970
SHAPE04514,46.007317,11.292988,971
SHAPE04514,46.007336,11.293049,972
SHAPE04514,46.007374,11.293095,973
SHAPE04514,46.007416,11.29312,974
SHAPE04514,46.007458,11.293125,975
SHAPE04514,46.007504,11.293109,976
SHAPE04514,46.00753,11.293198,977
SHAPE04514,46.00759,11.2933,978
SHAPE04514,46.00781,11.293709,979
SHAPE04514,46.00797,11.294084,980
SHAPE04514,46.008232,11.294785,981
SHAPE04514,46.008385,11.295216,982
SHAPE04514,46.008404,11.295291,983
SHAPE04514,46.00851,11.295687,984
SHAPE04514,46.008533,11.295786,985
SHAPE04514,46.008602,11.296042,986
SHAPE04514,46.008713,11.29647,987
SHAPE04514,46.008858,11.297039,988
SHAPE04514,46.008984,11.297526,989
SHAPE04514,46.00905,11.29777,990
SHAPE04514,46.009106,11.29791,991
SHAPE04514,46.009167,11.298028,992
SHAPE04514,46.00923,11.298117,993
SHAPE04514,46.00929,11.298182,994
SHAPE04514,46.009434,11.298305,995
SHAPE04514,46.00954,11.29835,996
SHAPE04514,46.009644,11.298376,997
SHAPE04514,46.00979,11.298415,998
SHAPE04514,46.00996,11.298461,999
SHAPE04514,46.010067,11.298506,1000
SHAPE04514,46.010124,11.298644,1001
SHAPE04514,46.010178,11.29884,1002
SHAPE04514,46.0101,11.298994,1003
SHAPE04514,46.0101,11.298994,1004
SHAPE04514,46.010094,11.299009,1005
SHAPE04514,46.010036,11.299128,1006
SHAPE04514,46.010017,11.299169,1007
SHAPE04514,46.00952,11.30022,1008
SHAPE04514,46.0092,11.300888,1009
SHAPE04514,46.009014,11.301382,1010
SHAPE04514,46.008854,11.301881,1011
SHAPE04514,46.00877,11.302279,1012
SHAPE04514,46.00875,11.302382,1013
SHAPE04514,46.008724,11.302495,1014
SHAPE04514,46.0087,11.302657,1015
SHAPE04514,46.00863,11.303236,1016
SHAPE04514,46.008427,11.305369,1017
SHAPE04514,46.008408,11.305559,1018
SHAPE04514,46.008327,11.306478,1019
SHAPE04514,46.00824,11.307345,1020
SHAPE04514,46.00889,11.307386,1021
SHAPE04514,46.008846,11.307878,1022
SHAPE04514,46.00882,11.308096,1023
SHAPE04514,46.00877,11.308267,1024
SHAPE04514,46.008713,11.308401,1025
SHAPE04514,46.008648,11.308604,1026
SHAPE04514,46.008648,11.308604,1027
SHAPE04514,46.008713,11.308401,1028
SHAPE04514,46.00877,11.308267,1029
SHAPE04514,46.00882,11.308096,1030
SHAPE04514,46.008816,11.308389,1031
SHAPE04514,46.008804,11.308642,1032
SHAPE04514,46.008823,11.308787,1033
SHAPE04514,46.00885,11.3089,1034
SHAPE04514,46.00894,11.309054,1035
SHAPE04514,46.009014,11.309134,1036
SHAPE04514,46.009033,11.309173,1037
SHAPE04514,46.009037,11.309195,1038
SHAPE04514,46.00903,11.309236,1039
SHAPE04514,46.009007,11.309258,1040
SHAPE04514,46.008987,11.309292,1041
SHAPE04514,46.00898,11.309331,1042
SHAPE04514,46.00898,11.309373,1043
SHAPE04514,46.008987,11.309413,1044
SHAPE04514,46.009003,11.309446,1045
SHAPE04514,46.00899,11.309521,1046
SHAPE04514,46.00887,11.310261,1047
SHAPE04514,46.008804,11.311039,1048
SHAPE04514,46.008728,11.311574,1049
SHAPE04514,46.008656,11.311992,1050
SHAPE04514,46.008556,11.312305,1051
SHAPE04514,46.008472,11.31248,1052
SHAPE04514,46.008396,11.312546,1053
SHAPE04514,46.008434,11.312815,1054
SHAPE04514,46.008377,11.313038,1055
SHAPE04514,46.008312,11.313269,1056
SHAPE04514,46.0083,11.313361,1057
SHAPE04514,46.00829,11.313477,1058
SHAPE04514,46.00828,11.313848,1059
SHAPE04514,46.00828,11.313993,1060
SHAPE04514,46.00825,11.314206,1061
SHAPE04514,46.00815,11.314592,1062
SHAPE04514,46.00796,11.315314,1063
SHAPE04514,46.00791,11.315487,1064
SHAPE04514,46.007843,11.315825,1065
SHAPE04514,46.007824,11.316079,1066
SHAPE04514,46.007816,11.31637,1067
SHAPE04514,46.00783,11.318291,1068
SHAPE04514,46.007805,11.318963,1069
SHAPE04514,46.00771,11.319333,1070
SHAPE04514,46.00764,11.319546,1071
SHAPE04514,46.00752,11.319814,1072
SHAPE04514,46.00716,11.320316,1073
SHAPE04514,46.0066,11.321038,1074
SHAPE04514,46.006184,11.321612,1075
SHAPE04514,46.00601,11.321961,1076
SHAPE04514,46.005814,11.322541,1077
SHAPE04514,46.005756,11.322712,1078
SHAPE04514,46.005928,11.322391,1079
SHAPE04514,46.006104,11.322075,1080
SHAPE04514,46.00639,11.32166,1081
SHAPE04514,46.00673,11.321189,1082
SHAPE04514,46.00677,11.321154,1083
SHAPE04514,46.006805,11.321139,1084
SHAPE04514,46.006844,11.321146,1085
SHAPE04514,46.006874,11.321169,1086
SHAPE04514,46.006912,11.321231,1087
SHAPE04514,46.0071,11.321645,1088
SHAPE04514,46.007343,11.3222,1089
SHAPE04514,46.00782,11.323168,1090
SHAPE04514,46.008125,11.323704,1091
SHAPE04514,46.00847,11.324194,1092
SHAPE04514,46.008816,11.324644,1093
SHAPE04514,46.009254,11.325132,1094
SHAPE04514,46.009388,11.325278,1095
SHAPE04514,46.00968,11.325543,1096
SHAPE04514,46.010525,11.32619,1097
SHAPE04514,46.010815,11.326431,1098
SHAPE04514,46.010952,11.326545,1099
SHAPE04514,46.011387,11.326969,1100
SHAPE04514,46.011925,11.327606,1101
SHAPE04514,46.012085,11.327834,1102
SHAPE04514,46.012302,11.328171,1103
SHAPE04514,46.012657,11.328784,1104
SHAPE04514,46.01292,11.329335,1105
SHAPE04514,46.013035,11.32963,1106
SHAPE04514,46.013943,11.331954,1107
SHAPE04514,46.015324,11.335521,1108
SHAPE04514,46.01557,11.336162,1109
SHAPE04514,46.0162,11.337851,1110
SHAPE04514,46.01633,11.33823,1111
SHAPE04514,46.01659,11.339118,1112
SHAPE04514,46.016815,11.340122,1113
SHAPE04514,46.017,11.34134,1114
SHAPE04514,46.017075,11.341868,1115
SHAPE04514,46.017235,11.343074,1116
SHAPE04514,46.01751,11.345249,1117
SHAPE04514,46.017532,11.345738,1118
SHAPE04514,46.01765,11.346632,1119
SHAPE04514,46.017796,11.347801,1120
SHAPE04514,46.017815,11.347938,1121
SHAPE04514,46.01805,11.349901,1122
SHAPE04514,46.018326,11.352111,1123
SHAPE04514,46.01878,11.355261,1124
SHAPE04514,46.018917,11.356516,1125
SHAPE04514,46.01927,11.359815,1126
SHAPE04514,46.019436,11.361291,1127
SHAPE04514,46.01952,11.361896,1128
SHAPE04514,46.019623,11.362495,1129
SHAPE04514,46.019775,11.363176,1130
SHAPE04514,46.019947,11.363843,1131
SHAPE04514,46.020554,11.365937,1132
SHAPE04514,46.021145,11.36799,1133
SHAPE04514,46.02132,11.368487,1134
SHAPE04514,46.021595,11.369089,1135
SHAPE04514,46.021877,11.369612,1136
SHAPE04514,46.022095,11.369956,1137
SHAPE04514,46.022335,11.370263,1138
SHAPE04514,46.02287,11.370804,1139
SHAPE04514,46.023598,11.371442,1140
SHAPE04514,46.024334,11.372054,1141
SHAPE04514,46.02563,11.373158,1142
SHAPE04514,46.02691,11.374255,1143
SHAPE04514,46.02748,11.374888,1144
SHAPE04514,46.02789,11.375538,1145
SHAPE04514,46.027966,11.375669,1146
SHAPE04514,46.028267,11.376274,1147
SHAPE04514,46.028576,11.377145,1148
SHAPE04514,46.028698,11.377714,1149
SHAPE04514,46.02879,11.378175,1150
SHAPE04514,46.028812,11.378345,1151
SHAPE04514,46.028866,11.378784,1152
SHAPE04514,46.028954,11.379917,1153
SHAPE04514,46.02908,11.381614,1154
SHAPE04514,46.02919,11.382948,1155
SHAPE04514,46.02927,11.384275,1156
SHAPE04514,46.02928,11.384714,1157
SHAPE04514,46.02926,11.385158,1158
SHAPE04514,46.0292,11.385844,1159
SHAPE04514,46.029125,11.386532,1160
SHAPE04514,46.029095,11.386879,1161
SHAPE04514,46.0291,11.387202,1162
SHAPE04514,46.029156,11.38789,1163
SHAPE04514,46.029278,11.388451,1164
SHAPE04514,46.029438,11.388988,1165
SHAPE04514,46.029694,11.389577,1166
SHAPE04514,46.03005,11.39008,1167
SHAPE04514,46.031677,11.391768,1168
SHAPE04514,46.032642,11.392866,1169
SHAPE04514,46.033203,11.393556,1170
SHAPE04514,46.033947,11.394551,1171
SHAPE04514,46.034016,11.394651,1172
SHAPE04514,46.034138,11.394816,1173
SHAPE04514,46.034588,11.395403,1174
SHAPE04514,46.035282,11.396395,1175
SHAPE04514,46.035492,11.396709,1176
SHAPE04514,46.03712,11.399305,1177
SHAPE04514,46.037575,11.400042,1178
SHAPE04514,46.038166,11.400992,1179
SHAPE04514,46.038548,11.401765,1180
SHAPE04514,46.03874,11.402225,1181
SHAPE04514,46.03889,11.402678,1182
SHAPE04514,46.03902,11.403139,1183
SHAPE04514,46.039036,11.403187,1184
SHAPE04514,46.039143,11.403662,1185
SHAPE04514,46.03923,11.404145,1186
SHAPE04514,46.039318,11.404796,1187
SHAPE04514,46.039375,11.405445,1188
SHAPE04514,46.039566,11.408369,1189
SHAPE04514,46.03973,11.410807,1190
SHAPE04514,46.039845,11.411703,1191
SHAPE04514,46.04002,11.412522,1192
SHAPE04514,46.040237,11.413376,1193
SHAPE04514,46.041256,11.416415,1194
SHAPE04514,46.041477,11.417049,1195
SHAPE04514,46.04165,11.417448,1196
SHAPE04514,46.04214,11.418422,1197
SHAPE04514,46.043243,11.420474,1198
SHAPE04514,46.04405,11.422023,1199
SHAPE04514,46.045094,11.42402,1200
SHAPE04514,46.04537,11.424541,1201
SHAPE04514,46.045578,11.424945,1202
SHAPE04514,46.045773,11.425358,1203
SHAPE04514,46.04595,11.425783,1204
SHAPE04514,46.04622,11.426671,1205
SHAPE04514,46.046314,11.427071,1206
SHAPE04514,46.046406,11.427514,1207
SHAPE04514,46.046535,11.428366,1208
SHAPE04514,46.04656,11.42907,1209
SHAPE04514,46.04657,11.429832,1210
SHAPE04514,46.046482,11.430685,1211
SHAPE04514,46.04634,11.431823,1212
SHAPE04514,46.04612,11.433599,1213
SHAPE04514,46.046017,11.434483,1214
SHAPE04514,46.045933,11.435384,1215
SHAPE04514,46.04592,11.435561,1216
SHAPE04514,46.045876,11.435742,1217
SHAPE04514,46.04585,11.436075,1218
SHAPE04514,46.04578,11.436447,1219
SHAPE04514,46.04572,11.436647,1220
SHAPE04514,46.04563,11.436766,1221
SHAPE04514,46.04551,11.436875,1222
SHAPE04514,46.04544,11.436934,1223
SHAPE04514,46.04538,11.437042,1224
SHAPE04514,46.045353,11.437159,1225
SHAPE04514,46.045353,11.437302,1226
SHAPE04514,46.045387,11.43742,1227
SHAPE04514,46.045444,11.437513,1228
SHAPE04514,46.045513,11.437573,1229
SHAPE04514,46.045616,11.437612,1230
SHAPE04514,46.045864,11.437593,1231
SHAPE04514,46.046112,11.437592,1232
SHAPE04514,46.046448,11.437608,1233
SHAPE04514,46.04674,11.437737,1234
SHAPE04514,46.046844,11.437845,1235
SHAPE04514,46.047127,11.438116,1236
SHAPE04514,46.047348,11.438314,1237
SHAPE04514,46.047405,11.438385,1238
SHAPE04514,46.04754,11.438525,1239
SHAPE04514,46.047665,11.438689,1240
SHAPE04514,46.047985,11.439229,1241
SHAPE04514,46.04823,11.439775,1242
SHAPE04514,46.04873,11.441017,1243
SHAPE04514,46.048904,11.441561,1244
SHAPE04514,46.049004,11.441935,1245
SHAPE04514,46.04902,11.442019,1246
SHAPE04514,46.04917,11.442769,1247
SHAPE04514,46.049183,11.442827,1248
SHAPE04514,46.049202,11.442926,1249
SHAPE04514,46.04934,11.443621,1250
SHAPE04514,46.049683,11.445261,1251
SHAPE04514,46.049774,11.445716,1252
SHAPE04514,46.05,11.446973,1253
SHAPE04514,46.050045,11.447287,1254
SHAPE04514,46.050434,11.449939,1255
SHAPE04514,46.050484,11.450452,1256
SHAPE04514,46.05053,11.450728,1257
SHAPE04514,46.050575,11.450907,1258
SHAPE04514,46.05061,11.451014,1259
SHAPE04514,46.050648,11.451116,1260
SHAPE04514,46.050697,11.451209,1261
SHAPE04514,46.050762,11.451285,1262
SHAPE04514,46.050865,11.451364,1263
SHAPE04514,46.050907,11.451374,1264
SHAPE04514,46.05098,11.451394,1265
SHAPE04514,46.051567,11.45144,1266
SHAPE04514,46.05187,11.451461,1267
SHAPE04514,46.052273,11.451351,1268
SHAPE04514,46.052296,11.451354,1269
SHAPE04514,46.052357,11.451361,1270
SHAPE04514,46.052402,11.45138,1271
SHAPE04514,46.052456,11.451429,1272
SHAPE04514,46.052483,11.451495,1273
SHAPE04514,46.052494,11.451545,1274
SHAPE04514,46.052525,11.451653,1275
SHAPE04514,46.052517,11.45169,1276
SHAPE04514,46.052452,11.451918,1277
SHAPE04514,46.052406,11.452063,1278
SHAPE04514,46.05231,11.452334,1279
SHAPE04514,46.05228,11.452414,1280
SHAPE04514,46.052254,11.452478,1281
SHAPE04514,46.052242,11.452507,1282
SHAPE04514,46.052032,11.453039,1283
SHAPE04514,46.05187,11.453442,1284
SHAPE04514,46.051853,11.453478,1285
SHAPE04514,46.051785,11.453648,1286
SHAPE04514,46.051662,11.453963,1287
SHAPE04514,46.051582,11.454165,1288
SHAPE04514,46.051544,11.454264,1289
SHAPE04514,46.051445,11.454529,1290
SHAPE04514,46.051422,11.454598,1291
SHAPE04514,46.051403,11.454661,1292
SHAPE04514,46.051365,11.45482,1293
SHAPE04514,46.05134,11.454964,1294
SHAPE04514,46.051315,11.455283,1295
SHAPE04514,46.051327,11.455635,1296
SHAPE04514,46.051384,11.456004,1297
SHAPE04514,46.05146,11.456435,1298
SHAPE04514,46.05149,11.4566,1299
SHAPE04514,46.05161,11.457171,1300
SHAPE04514,46.051693,11.457589,1301
SHAPE04514,46.051704,11.457648,1302
SHAPE04514,46.051716,11.457706,1303
SHAPE04514,46.051865,11.458435,1304
SHAPE04514,46.05188,11.458528,1305
SHAPE04514,46.05202,11.459314,1306
SHAPE04514,46.05208,11.459632,1307
SHAPE04514,46.05223,11.460509,1308
SHAPE04514,46.052254,11.46062,1309
SHAPE04514,46.052277,11.460747,1310
SHAPE04514,46.052353,11.46116,1311
SHAPE04514,46.052357,11.461173,1312
SHAPE04514,46.05246,11.461607,1313
SHAPE04514,46.0525,11.461751,1314
SHAPE04514,46.05253,11.461846,1315
SHAPE04514,46.05286,11.462808,1316
SHAPE04514,46.052917,11.463041,1317
SHAPE04514,46.052906,11.463078,1318
SHAPE04514,46.052906,11.46312,1319
SHAPE04514,46.052914,11.463159,1320
SHAPE04514,46.052914,11.463159,1321
SHAPE04514,46.052937,11.46319,1322
SHAPE04514,46.052963,11.463207,1323
SHAPE04514,46.052994,11.463206,1324
SHAPE04514,46.05302,11.46319,1325
SHAPE04514,46.05304,11.46316,1326
SHAPE04514,46.05305,11.463131,1327
SHAPE04514,46.05312,11.463081,1328
SHAPE04514,46.05322,11.463047,1329
SHAPE04514,46.053295,11.463061,1330
SHAPE04514,46.053345,11.463068,1331
SHAPE04514,46.053448,11.463083,1332
SHAPE04514,46.053482,11.463091,1333
SHAPE04514,46.054455,11.463276,1334
SHAPE04514,46.05453,11.46329,1335
SHAPE04514,46.054604,11.463303,1336
SHAPE04514,46.054718,11.46332,1337
SHAPE04514,46.05498,11.463352,1338
SHAPE04514,46.055164,11.463386,1339
SHAPE04514,46.05534,11.463399,1340
SHAPE04514,46.05536,11.463399,1341
SHAPE04514,46.055374,11.4634,1342
SHAPE04514,46.055683,11.463413,1343
SHAPE04514,46.05576,11.463426,1344
SHAPE04514,46.05581,11.463435,1345
SHAPE04514,46.05601,11.463472,1346
SHAPE04514,46.056335,11.46354,1347
SHAPE04514,46.05641,11.463555,1348
SHAPE04514,46.056423,11.463557,1349
SHAPE04514,46.05643,11.463562,1350
SHAPE04514,46.056442,11.463572,1351
SHAPE04514,46.05645,11.463586,1352
SHAPE04514,46.056454,11.46361,1353
SHAPE04514,46.056435,11.463815,1354
SHAPE04514,46.056416,11.463985,1355
SHAPE04514,46.056374,11.464226,1356
SHAPE04514,46.056374,11.464226,1357
SHAPE04514,46.05621,11.465211,1358
SHAPE04514,46.056118,11.465755,1359
SHAPE04514,46.056114,11.465788,1360
SHAPE04514,46.05581,11.467642,1361
SHAPE04514,46.05557,11.469086,1362
SHAPE04514,46.05547,11.469713,1363
SHAPE04514,46.055454,11.469813,1364
SHAPE04549,46.174732,11.122216,1
SHAPE04549,46.174675,11.122217,2
SHAPE04549,46.174274,11.12205,3
SHAPE04549,46.1742,11.122014,4
SHAPE04549,46.1741,11.121991,5
SHAPE04549,46.17401,11.122069,6
SHAPE04549,46.17401,11.122176,7
SHAPE04549,46.17408,11.122388,8
SHAPE04549,46.174404,11.122815,9
SHAPE04549,46.1746,11.123028,10
SHAPE04549,46.174778,11.123219,11
SHAPE04549,46.174828,11.123305,12
SHAPE04549,46.174828,11.123399,13
SHAPE04549,46.175224,11.12343,14
SHAPE04549,46.175373,11.123347,15
SHAPE04549,46.17563,11.123201,16
SHAPE04549,46.17574,11.123171,17
SHAPE04549,46.176056,11.122954,18
SHAPE04549,46.176395,11.122753,19
SHAPE04549,46.176468,11.122729,20
SHAPE04549,46.176575,11.122714,21
SHAPE04549,46.17668,11.122737,22
SHAPE04549,46.176807,11.122748,23
SHAPE04549,46.176865,11.122725,24
SHAPE04549,46.176884,11.122687,25
SHAPE04549,46.17707,11.122684,26
SHAPE04549,46.177258,11.122635,27
SHAPE04549,46.177452,11.122533,28
SHAPE04549,46.177635,11.122419,29
SHAPE04549,46.178215,11.122066,30
SHAPE04549,46.178795,11.121718,31
SHAPE04549,46.17921,11.12155,32
SHAPE04549,46.179607,11.121496,33
SHAPE04549,46.17999,11.121529,34
SHAPE04549,46.18035,11.121654,35
SHAPE04549,46.180866,11.121908,36
SHAPE04549,46.181496,11.122234,37
SHAPE04549,46.182053,11.122565,38
SHAPE04549,46.182156,11.122626,39
SHAPE04549,46.182156,11.122626,40
SHAPE04549,46.18327,11.123288,41
SHAPE04549,46.185024,11.124393,42
SHAPE04549,46.185368,11.124649,43
SHAPE04549,46.185772,11.124956,44
SHAPE04549,46.186337,11.125465,45
SHAPE04549,46.18696,11.126037,46
SHAPE04549,46.18722,11.126282,47
SHAPE04549,46.18752,11.126554,48
SHAPE04549,46.187714,11.126741,49
SHAPE04549,46.188065,11.12709,50
SHAPE04549,46.189045,11.127996,51
SHAPE04549,46.189445,11.128366,52
SHAPE04549,46.18994,11.128817,53
SHAPE04549,46.19074,11.129552,54
SHAPE04549,46.190964,11.129758,55
SHAPE04549,46.191086,11.129872,56
SHAPE04549,46.192135,11.130842,57
SHAPE04549,46.192417,11.131099,58
SHAPE04549,46.192535,11.131208,59
SHAPE04549,46.19307,11.131689,60
SHAPE04549,46.193104,11.131774,61
SHAPE04549,46.193287,11.132009,62
SHAPE04549,46.193462,11.132323,63
SHAPE04549,46.193455,11.132529,64
SHAPE04549,46.193466,11.132605,65
SHAPE04549,46.193436,11.132637,66
SHAPE04549,46.19342,11.132673,67
SHAPE04549,46.193417,11.132748,68
SHAPE04549,46.19343,11.132795,69
SHAPE04549,46.19346,11.132831,70
SHAPE04549,46.193493,11.132847,71
SHAPE04549,46.193527,11.132842,72
SHAPE04549,46.19356,11.132815,73
SHAPE04549,46.19358,11.132771,74
SHAPE04549,46.19359,11.132719,75
SHAPE04549,46.193584,11.132688,76
SHAPE04549,46.193573,11.132648,77
SHAPE04549,46.19355,11.132616,78
SHAPE04549,46.193565,11.132548,79
SHAPE04549,46.193577,11.132497,80
SHAPE04549,46.193577,11.132497,81
SHAPE04549,46.19359,11.132424,82
SHAPE04549,46.19362,11.132335,83
SHAPE04549,46.193687,11.132278,84
SHAPE04549,46.193775,11.132246,85
SHAPE04549,46.194065,11.132352,86
SHAPE04549,46.19454,11.132617,87
SHAPE04549,46.195007,11.132883,88
SHAPE04549,46.195038,11.132736,89
SHAPE04549,46.19531,11.13177,90
SHAPE04549,46.19532,11.131712,91
SHAPE04549,46.195396,11.131428,92
SHAPE04549,46.195625,11.130647,93
SHAPE04549,46.19579,11.130191,94
SHAPE04549,46.19602,11.129648,95
SHAPE04549,46.196053,11.129563,96
SHAPE04549,46.196236,11.12915,97
SHAPE04549,46.196453,11.128654,98
SHAPE04549,46.196953,11.127504,99
SHAPE04549,46.196976,11.127446,100
SHAPE04549,46.197006,11.127378,101
SHAPE04549,46.197006,11.127378,102
SHAPE04549,46.197052,11.127273,103
SHAPE04549,46.19707,11.127231,104
SHAPE04549,46.197086,11.127196,105
SHAPE04549,46.197227,11.126858,106
SHAPE04549,46.19724,11.126825,107
SHAPE04549,46.197395,11.126461,108
SHAPE04549,46.197475,11.126267,109
SHAPE04549,46.197727,11.125738,110
SHAPE04549,46.197803,11.125618,111
SHAPE04549,46.197876,11.12555,112
SHAPE04549,46.19797,11.125495,113
SHAPE04549,46.198067,11.125478,114
SHAPE04549,46.198166,11.125471,115
SHAPE04549,46.19827,11.125481,116
SHAPE04549,46.198303,11.125531,117
SHAPE04549,46.198357,11.12557,118
SHAPE04549,46.198395,11.125578,119
SHAPE04549,46.198444,11.12557,120
SHAPE04549,46.19848,11.125547,121
SHAPE04549,46.19852,11.125499,122
SHAPE04549,46.198547,11.125441,123
SHAPE04549,46.19856,11.125341,124
SHAPE04549,46.198547,11.125259,125
SHAPE04549,46.198593,11.125158,126
SHAPE04549,46.19864,11.125078,127
SHAPE04549,46.19869,11.125016,128
SHAPE04549,46.19877,11.12494,129
SHAPE04549,46.199177,11.124746,130
SHAPE04549,46.19975,11.124478,131
SHAPE04549,46.199974,11.124355,132
SHAPE04549,46.200165,11.1242,133
SHAPE04549,46.20049,11.123911,134
SHAPE04549,46.20073,11.12407,135
SHAPE04549,46.204945,11.126888,136
SHAPE04549,46.20519,11.127052,137
SHAPE04549,46.205635,11.127161,138
SHAPE04549,46.20616,11.127415,139
SHAPE04549,46.206623,11.127644,140
SHAPE04549,46.206783,11.127723,141
SHAPE04549,46.20707,11.127853,142
SHAPE04549,46.20719,11.127914,143
SHAPE04549,46.207233,11.127935,144
SHAPE04549,46.207317,11.127977,145
SHAPE04549,46.20724,11.128216,146
SHAPE04549,46.207287,11.128251,147
SHAPE04549,46.20745,11.128381,148
SHAPE04549,46.20749,11.128407,149
SHAPE04549,46.20749,11.128407,150
SHAPE04549,46.20756,11.128454,151
SHAPE04549,46.207638,11.128478,152
SHAPE04549,46.207672,11.128465,153
SHAPE04549,46.20769,11.128422,154
SHAPE04549,46.207737,11.128274,155
SHAPE04549,46.207745,11.128213,156
SHAPE04549,46.207752,11.128094,157
SHAPE04549,46.207863,11.128016,158
SHAPE04549,46.207943,11.127926,159
SHAPE04549,46.20798,11.127884,160
SHAPE04549,46.208214,11.127621,161
SHAPE04549,46.208385,11.127431,162
SHAPE04549,46.20871,11.127075,163
SHAPE04549,46.20901,11.126723,164
SHAPE04549,46.209087,11.12664,165
SHAPE04549,46.210262,11.125332,166
SHAPE04549,46.210674,11.124866,167
SHAPE04549,46.211327,11.124138,168
SHAPE04549,46.21181,11.123593,169
SHAPE04549,46.212093,11.123266,170
SHAPE04549,46.21216,11.123191,171
SHAPE04549,46.212284,11.123043,172
SHAPE04549,46.21241,11.122897,173
SHAPE04549,46.212498,11.122797,174
SHAPE04549,46.212578,11.122706,175
SHAPE04549,46.21313,11.122104,176
SHAPE04549,46.213455,11.12174,177
SHAPE04549,46.213486,11.121708,178
SHAPE04549,46.21394,11.121206,179
SHAPE04549,46.21434,11.120757,180
SHAPE04549,46.214653,11.120408,181
SHAPE04549,46.215088,11.119913,182
SHAPE04549,46.215214,11.119877,183
SHAPE04549,46.215218,11.119917,184
SHAPE04549,46.21523,11.119953,185
SHAPE04549,46.21525,11.119984,186
SHAPE04549,46.215275,11.120004,187
SHAPE04549,46.2153,11.120013,188
SHAPE04549,46.21533,11.120011,189
SHAPE04549,46.21536,11.119996,190
SHAPE04549,46.21538,11.119967,191
SHAPE04549,46.215397,11.119929,192
SHAPE04549,46.215405,11.119885,193
SHAPE04549,46.2154,11.119841,194
SHAPE04549,46.21539,11.1198,195
SHAPE04549,46.21537,11.119767,196
SHAPE04549,46.21534,11.119745,197
SHAPE04549,46.21531,11.119738,198
SHAPE04549,46.21528,11.119744,199
SHAPE04549,46.215218,11.119552,200
SHAPE04549,46.215122,11.119284,201
SHAPE04549,46.215015,11.118987,202
SHAPE04549,46.214928,11.118767,203
SHAPE04549,46.214943,11.118738,204
SHAPE04549,46.214954,11.118704,205
SHAPE04549,46.214954,11.11869,206
SHAPE04549,46.214954,11.11869,207
SHAPE04549,46.21496,11.11866,208
SHAPE04549,46.21495,11.118616,209
SHAPE04549,46.214935,11.118578,210
SHAPE04549,46.214912,11.118547,211
SHAPE04549,46.214886,11.118529,212
SHAPE04549,46.214855,11.118525,213
SHAPE04549,46.214825,11.118533,214
SHAPE04549,46.2148,11.118555,215
SHAPE04549,46.21478,11.118587,216
SHAPE04549,46.214767,11.118628,217
SHAPE04549,46.21467,11.11851,218
SHAPE04549,46.214607,11.118347,219
SHAPE04549,46.214504,11.117978,220
SHAPE04549,46.21445,11.117844,221
SHAPE04549,46.21436,11.117725,222
SHAPE04549,46.214096,11.117542,223
SHAPE04549,46.214077,11.117532,224
SHAPE04549,46.21382,11.117417,225
SHAPE04549,46.213478,11.117262,226
SHAPE04549,46.213238,11.117167,227
SHAPE04549,46.21327,11.117112,228
SHAPE04550,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE04550,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE04550,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE04550,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE04550,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE04550,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE04550,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE04550,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE04550,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE04550,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE04550,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE04550,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE04550,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE04550,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE04550,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE04550,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE04550,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE04550,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE04550,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE04550,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE04550,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE04550,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE04550,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE04550,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE04550,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE04550,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE04550,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE04550,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE04550,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE04550,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE04550,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE04550,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE04550,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE04550,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE04550,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE04550,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE04550,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE04550,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE04550,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE04550,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE04550,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE04550,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE04550,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE04550,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE04550,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE04550,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE04550,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE04550,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE04550,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE04550,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE04550,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE04550,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE04550,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE04550,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE04550,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE04550,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE04550,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE04550,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE04550,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE04550,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE04550,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE04550,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE04550,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE04550,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE04550,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE04550,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE04550,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE04550,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE04550,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE04550,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE04550,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE04550,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE04550,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE04550,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE04550,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE04550,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE04550,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE04550,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE04550,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE04550,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE04550,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE04550,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE04550,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE04550,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE04550,46.418587,11.140655,85
SHAPE04550,46.41852,11.140651,86
SHAPE04550,46.418358,11.140591,87
SHAPE04550,46.418186,11.140485,88
SHAPE04550,46.41796,11.140415,89
SHAPE04550,46.417828,11.14041,90
SHAPE04550,46.417774,11.140412,91
SHAPE04550,46.417534,11.140431,92
SHAPE04550,46.417202,11.140427,93
SHAPE04550,46.417023,11.140394,94
SHAPE04550,46.416794,11.140348,95
SHAPE04550,46.416443,11.14024,96
SHAPE04550,46.41616,11.140161,97
SHAPE04550,46.415802,11.140051,98
SHAPE04550,46.41575,11.140034,99
SHAPE04550,46.415646,11.140002,100
SHAPE04550,46.415646,11.140002,101
SHAPE04550,46.415592,11.139986,102
SHAPE04550,46.415016,11.139816,103
SHAPE04550,46.414963,11.139803,104
SHAPE04550,46.41478,11.139741,105
SHAPE04550,46.4146,11.139724,106
SHAPE04550,46.4144,11.139728,107
SHAPE04550,46.41415,11.139743,108
SHAPE04550,46.41343,11.139738,109
SHAPE04550,46.413097,11.139669,110
SHAPE04550,46.412964,11.139627,111
SHAPE04550,46.412964,11.139627,112
SHAPE04550,46.41266,11.139532,113
SHAPE04550,46.412544,11.139491,114
SHAPE04550,46.41194,11.139283,115
SHAPE04550,46.411808,11.139213,116
SHAPE04550,46.411667,11.139116,117
SHAPE04550,46.411507,11.13898,118
SHAPE04550,46.411285,11.138791,119
SHAPE04550,46.41115,11.138691,120
SHAPE04550,46.41115,11.138666,121
SHAPE04550,46.411148,11.138641,122
SHAPE04550,46.41114,11.13862,123
SHAPE04550,46.411125,11.138602,124
SHAPE04550,46.41111,11.138589,125
SHAPE04550,46.41109,11.138581,126
SHAPE04550,46.41107,11.138581,127
SHAPE04550,46.411053,11.13859,128
SHAPE04550,46.411037,11.138606,129
SHAPE04550,46.411022,11.138628,130
SHAPE04550,46.41097,11.138576,131
SHAPE04550,46.41079,11.138388,132
SHAPE04550,46.41068,11.138183,133
SHAPE04550,46.41048,11.137879,134
SHAPE04550,46.410393,11.137778,135
SHAPE04550,46.410297,11.137713,136
SHAPE04550,46.410156,11.137667,137
SHAPE04550,46.41006,11.137647,138
SHAPE04550,46.409878,11.137623,139
SHAPE04550,46.40955,11.137593,140
SHAPE04550,46.409496,11.13759,141
SHAPE04550,46.409435,11.137566,142
SHAPE04550,46.409348,11.137511,143
SHAPE04550,46.409348,11.137511,144
SHAPE04550,46.409435,11.137566,145
SHAPE04550,46.409496,11.13759,146
SHAPE04550,46.40955,11.137593,147
SHAPE04550,46.409878,11.137623,148
SHAPE04550,46.41006,11.137647,149
SHAPE04550,46.410156,11.137667,150
SHAPE04550,46.410297,11.137713,151
SHAPE04550,46.410393,11.137778,152
SHAPE04550,46.41048,11.137879,153
SHAPE04550,46.41068,11.138183,154
SHAPE04550,46.41079,11.138388,155
SHAPE04550,46.41097,11.138576,156
SHAPE04550,46.411022,11.138628,157
SHAPE04550,46.41102,11.138651,158
SHAPE04550,46.411015,11.138676,159
SHAPE04550,46.411015,11.1387,160
SHAPE04550,46.41102,11.138724,161
SHAPE04550,46.411034,11.13875,162
SHAPE04550,46.41105,11.138769,163
SHAPE04550,46.411068,11.138781,164
SHAPE04550,46.41109,11.138783,165
SHAPE04550,46.41111,11.138775,166
SHAPE04550,46.411137,11.138837,167
SHAPE04550,46.41121,11.138944,168
SHAPE04550,46.41123,11.138969,169
SHAPE04550,46.411297,11.139064,170
SHAPE04550,46.41149,11.139337,171
SHAPE04550,46.411537,11.139411,172
SHAPE04550,46.411766,11.13974,173
SHAPE04550,46.412144,11.140134,174
SHAPE04550,46.412632,11.140595,175
SHAPE04550,46.412952,11.1409,176
SHAPE04550,46.41305,11.140989,177
SHAPE04550,46.413326,11.141204,178
SHAPE04550,46.41387,11.14155,179
SHAPE04550,46.41422,11.141771,180
SHAPE04550,46.41435,11.141854,181
SHAPE04550,46.414425,11.141922,182
SHAPE04550,46.414474,11.141982,183
SHAPE04550,46.414528,11.142054,184
SHAPE04550,46.41459,11.142174,185
SHAPE04550,46.41477,11.142575,186
SHAPE04550,46.414944,11.142957,187
SHAPE04550,46.415,11.143072,188
SHAPE04550,46.41506,11.143154,189
SHAPE04550,46.415104,11.143199,190
SHAPE04550,46.415173,11.14325,191
SHAPE04550,46.41526,11.143287,192
SHAPE04550,46.415607,11.143296,193
SHAPE04550,46.415688,11.143298,194
SHAPE04550,46.41603,11.143334,195
SHAPE04550,46.416332,11.143445,196
SHAPE04550,46.416573,11.143566,197
SHAPE04550,46.416603,11.143579,198
SHAPE04550,46.416645,11.1436,199
SHAPE04550,46.416832,11.143712,200
SHAPE04550,46.416965,11.143826,201
SHAPE04550,46.417103,11.143966,202
SHAPE04550,46.41765,11.144679,203
SHAPE04550,46.417873,11.144944,204
SHAPE04550,46.418045,11.145134,205
SHAPE04550,46.41844,11.145459,206
SHAPE04550,46.41885,11.145798,207
SHAPE04550,46.419144,11.146047,208
SHAPE04550,46.41926,11.14617,209
SHAPE04550,46.4193,11.146244,210
SHAPE04550,46.419342,11.146317,211
SHAPE04550,46.419514,11.146542,212
SHAPE04550,46.419598,11.146661,213
SHAPE04550,46.419666,11.146701,214
SHAPE04550,46.419666,11.146701,215
SHAPE04550,46.419853,11.146809,216
SHAPE04550,46.420265,11.147011,217
SHAPE04550,46.420666,11.147223,218
SHAPE04550,46.420956,11.14747,219
SHAPE04550,46.421783,11.148222,220
SHAPE04550,46.422054,11.148393,221
SHAPE04550,46.422092,11.148417,222
SHAPE04550,46.422226,11.148497,223
SHAPE04550,46.42237,11.148588,224
SHAPE04550,46.422512,11.148718,225
SHAPE04550,46.42268,11.148983,226
SHAPE04550,46.42298,11.149474,227
SHAPE04550,46.423,11.14951,228
SHAPE04550,46.423042,11.14957,229
SHAPE04550,46.42358,11.150366,230
SHAPE04550,46.42383,11.150733,231
SHAPE04550,46.42384,11.150761,232
SHAPE04550,46.423927,11.150887,233
SHAPE04550,46.424023,11.151031,234
SHAPE04550,46.424103,11.151199,235
SHAPE04550,46.424232,11.151607,236
SHAPE04550,46.424297,11.151791,237
SHAPE04550,46.42431,11.151813,238
SHAPE04550,46.42431,11.151813,239
SHAPE04550,46.424473,11.152121,240
SHAPE04550,46.42486,11.152831,241
SHAPE04550,46.42501,11.152977,242
SHAPE04550,46.42532,11.153123,243
SHAPE04550,46.425846,11.15321,244
SHAPE04550,46.426098,11.153304,245
SHAPE04550,46.426304,11.153482,246
SHAPE04550,46.42669,11.153878,247
SHAPE04550,46.427116,11.154261,248
SHAPE04550,46.427315,11.154365,249
SHAPE04550,46.4276,11.154378,250
SHAPE04550,46.427902,11.154412,251
SHAPE04550,46.42796,11.154439,252
SHAPE04550,46.428043,11.15448,253
SHAPE04550,46.42817,11.154568,254
SHAPE04550,46.42825,11.154662,255
SHAPE04550,46.42844,11.154996,256
SHAPE04550,46.42841,11.155426,257
SHAPE04550,46.427895,11.156107,258
SHAPE04550,46.427715,11.155997,259
SHAPE04550,46.42745,11.155917,260
SHAPE04550,46.42702,11.155801,261
SHAPE04550,46.42702,11.155801,262
SHAPE04550,46.42745,11.155917,263
SHAPE04550,46.427715,11.155997,264
SHAPE04550,46.427895,11.156107,265
SHAPE04550,46.42817,11.156404,266
SHAPE04550,46.428406,11.156526,267
SHAPE04550,46.428757,11.156551,268
SHAPE04550,46.429012,11.156789,269
SHAPE04550,46.4288,11.156935,270
SHAPE04550,46.42865,11.156997,271
SHAPE04550,46.428463,11.15703,272
SHAPE04550,46.428288,11.157088,273
SHAPE04550,46.427185,11.157808,274
SHAPE04550,46.42697,11.158012,275
SHAPE04550,46.426754,11.158428,276
SHAPE04550,46.42656,11.158866,277
SHAPE04550,46.426376,11.159164,278
SHAPE04550,46.42626,11.15933,279
SHAPE04550,46.42626,11.15933,280
SHAPE04550,46.426052,11.159642,281
SHAPE04550,46.425755,11.160048,282
SHAPE04550,46.425518,11.160228,283
SHAPE04550,46.425323,11.160293,284
SHAPE04550,46.425034,11.160298,285
SHAPE04550,46.42456,11.160297,286
SHAPE04550,46.424202,11.160161,287
SHAPE04550,46.423985,11.160113,288
SHAPE04550,46.423744,11.160123,289
SHAPE04550,46.423485,11.160198,290
SHAPE04550,46.42311,11.16033,291
SHAPE04550,46.42296,11.160442,292
SHAPE04550,46.422726,11.160726,293
SHAPE04550,46.42262,11.16081,294
SHAPE04550,46.4225,11.160842,295
SHAPE04550,46.422215,11.160847,296
SHAPE04550,46.42212,11.160873,297
SHAPE04550,46.422,11.160947,298
SHAPE04550,46.4218,11.161114,299
SHAPE04550,46.4217,11.161134,300
SHAPE04550,46.421608,11.161114,301
SHAPE04550,46.421257,11.160963,302
SHAPE04550,46.421165,11.160957,303
SHAPE04550,46.42105,11.160981,304
SHAPE04550,46.420677,11.161098,305
SHAPE04550,46.42061,11.161154,306
SHAPE04550,46.420525,11.161273,307
SHAPE04550,46.420475,11.161429,308
SHAPE04550,46.4204,11.161863,309
SHAPE04550,46.420315,11.162097,310
SHAPE04550,46.420216,11.162209,311
SHAPE04550,46.420128,11.162221,312
SHAPE04550,46.419994,11.162225,313
SHAPE04550,46.419823,11.162221,314
SHAPE04550,46.419693,11.162298,315
SHAPE04550,46.419537,11.162472,316
SHAPE04550,46.41925,11.162868,317
SHAPE04550,46.419167,11.162983,318
SHAPE04550,46.419132,11.163146,319
SHAPE04550,46.419132,11.163307,320
SHAPE04550,46.41914,11.16351,321
SHAPE04550,46.41912,11.163906,322
SHAPE04550,46.419075,11.164142,323
SHAPE04550,46.419014,11.16437,324
SHAPE04550,46.418938,11.164527,325
SHAPE04550,46.418842,11.164654,326
SHAPE04550,46.418743,11.164746,327
SHAPE04550,46.418644,11.16482,328
SHAPE04550,46.41845,11.164838,329
SHAPE04550,46.41822,11.164823,330
SHAPE04550,46.417988,11.164793,331
SHAPE04550,46.417877,11.16482,332
SHAPE04550,46.4178,11.164876,333
SHAPE04550,46.4177,11.164977,334
SHAPE04550,46.417637,11.16508,335
SHAPE04550,46.41757,11.16528,336
SHAPE04550,46.417545,11.165421,337
SHAPE04550,46.417534,11.165524,338
SHAPE04550,46.417522,11.165611,339
SHAPE04550,46.417458,11.165719,340
SHAPE04550,46.417423,11.165873,341
SHAPE04550,46.41742,11.165904,342
SHAPE04550,46.417416,11.165952,343
SHAPE04550,46.417427,11.166044,344
SHAPE04550,46.417454,11.166134,345
SHAPE04550,46.41746,11.166156,346
SHAPE04550,46.417496,11.166243,347
SHAPE04550,46.417496,11.166243,348
SHAPE04550,46.417507,11.166279,349
SHAPE04550,46.417587,11.166406,350
SHAPE04550,46.417744,11.166646,351
SHAPE04550,46.417854,11.16683,352
SHAPE04550,46.41791,11.166965,353
SHAPE04550,46.41796,11.167126,354
SHAPE04550,46.418,11.167322,355
SHAPE04550,46.418003,11.167477,356
SHAPE04550,46.417988,11.167648,357
SHAPE04550,46.417915,11.167803,358
SHAPE04550,46.41787,11.168009,359
SHAPE04550,46.4179,11.168307,360
SHAPE04550,46.41802,11.168776,361
SHAPE04550,46.41802,11.168974,362
SHAPE04550,46.417973,11.169142,363
SHAPE04550,46.417927,11.169296,364
SHAPE04550,46.417828,11.169459,365
SHAPE04550,46.417545,11.169904,366
SHAPE04550,46.41749,11.170134,367
SHAPE04550,46.417496,11.170425,368
SHAPE04550,46.417526,11.17058,369
SHAPE04550,46.417614,11.170717,370
SHAPE04550,46.418156,11.171222,371
SHAPE04550,46.418274,11.171368,372
SHAPE04550,46.418365,11.171556,373
SHAPE04550,46.41842,11.171951,374
SHAPE04550,46.418396,11.172509,375
SHAPE04550,46.41835,11.172792,376
SHAPE04550,46.418266,11.173144,377
SHAPE04550,46.41826,11.173382,378
SHAPE04550,46.418278,11.173616,379
SHAPE04550,46.41833,11.173848,380
SHAPE04550,46.418415,11.174114,381
SHAPE04550,46.41861,11.174433,382
SHAPE04550,46.41877,11.17463,383
SHAPE04550,46.41902,11.175031,384
SHAPE04550,46.419083,11.175212,385
SHAPE04550,46.419212,11.175669,386
SHAPE04550,46.41932,11.175869,387
SHAPE04550,46.41932,11.175869,388
SHAPE04550,46.419212,11.175669,389
SHAPE04550,46.41928,11.175961,390
SHAPE04550,46.419155,11.176115,391
SHAPE04550,46.419033,11.176537,392
SHAPE04550,46.418903,11.176807,393
SHAPE04550,46.41889,11.177049,394
SHAPE04550,46.418915,11.177759,395
SHAPE04550,46.418903,11.17791,396
SHAPE04550,46.41885,11.178021,397
SHAPE04550,46.418762,11.178154,398
SHAPE04550,46.41869,11.178128,399
SHAPE04550,46.41864,11.1781,400
SHAPE04550,46.41858,11.177999,401
SHAPE04550,46.41849,11.177768,402
SHAPE04550,46.41831,11.177498,403
SHAPE04550,46.418167,11.177345,404
SHAPE04550,46.41788,11.176962,405
SHAPE04550,46.41769,11.176764,406
SHAPE04550,46.41753,11.176679,407
SHAPE04550,46.417408,11.176679,408
SHAPE04550,46.417114,11.1768,409
SHAPE04550,46.416958,11.176876,410
SHAPE04550,46.41688,11.176902,411
SHAPE04550,46.416653,11.176874,412
SHAPE04550,46.41633,11.176788,413
SHAPE04550,46.41626,11.176791,414
SHAPE04550,46.41626,11.176791,415
SHAPE04550,46.416225,11.176792,416
SHAPE04550,46.416008,11.176943,417
SHAPE04550,46.41579,11.177105,418
SHAPE04550,46.415405,11.177412,419
SHAPE04550,46.41523,11.177569,420
SHAPE04550,46.415104,11.177801,421
SHAPE04550,46.414997,11.178158,422
SHAPE04550,46.41496,11.178404,423
SHAPE04550,46.414864,11.179029,424
SHAPE04550,46.4148,11.179462,425
SHAPE04550,46.414776,11.179883,426
SHAPE04550,46.414757,11.180183,427
SHAPE04550,46.41474,11.180437,428
SHAPE04550,46.41474,11.180437,429
SHAPE04550,46.414703,11.18119,430
SHAPE04550,46.41467,11.181811,431
SHAPE04550,46.414627,11.182052,432
SHAPE04550,46.414562,11.182232,433
SHAPE04550,46.414436,11.182307,434
SHAPE04550,46.414288,11.182389,435
SHAPE04550,46.414177,11.182524,436
SHAPE04550,46.41413,11.182707,437
SHAPE04550,46.41408,11.183284,438
SHAPE04550,46.41412,11.183529,439
SHAPE04550,46.414234,11.184663,440
SHAPE04550,46.414364,11.185033,441
SHAPE04550,46.414383,11.185084,442
SHAPE04550,46.414383,11.185084,443
SHAPE04550,46.414425,11.185206,444
SHAPE04550,46.41445,11.18566,445
SHAPE04550,46.414494,11.186585,446
SHAPE04550,46.414444,11.186886,447
SHAPE04550,46.41445,11.187169,448
SHAPE04550,46.4145,11.187435,449
SHAPE04550,46.414577,11.187652,450
SHAPE04550,46.414722,11.187993,451
SHAPE04550,46.41477,11.188158,452
SHAPE04550,46.414833,11.188671,453
SHAPE04550,46.41491,11.188914,454
SHAPE04550,46.415005,11.189081,455
SHAPE04550,46.415165,11.189294,456
SHAPE04550,46.415398,11.189787,457
SHAPE04550,46.415543,11.190282,458
SHAPE04550,46.415913,11.191393,459
SHAPE04550,46.416187,11.192229,460
SHAPE04550,46.416233,11.192472,461
SHAPE04550,46.41621,11.193043,462
SHAPE04550,46.416218,11.193229,463
SHAPE04550,46.416256,11.193381,464
SHAPE04550,46.41635,11.193533,465
SHAPE04550,46.416637,11.19383,466
SHAPE04550,46.416744,11.193954,467
SHAPE04550,46.416805,11.194068,468
SHAPE04550,46.416855,11.194192,469
SHAPE04550,46.416885,11.194327,470
SHAPE04550,46.4169,11.194596,471
SHAPE04550,46.416916,11.194927,472
SHAPE04550,46.416958,11.195242,473
SHAPE04550,46.417034,11.195529,474
SHAPE04550,46.41714,11.195708,475
SHAPE04550,46.41736,11.195965,476
SHAPE04550,46.41748,11.196146,477
SHAPE04550,46.417583,11.196484,478
SHAPE04550,46.41769,11.196909,479
SHAPE04550,46.41774,11.197104,480
SHAPE04550,46.417778,11.197275,481
SHAPE04550,46.41778,11.197467,482
SHAPE04550,46.417713,11.197719,483
SHAPE04550,46.417606,11.197969,484
SHAPE04550,46.41758,11.198238,485
SHAPE04550,46.417637,11.198524,486
SHAPE04550,46.417755,11.198893,487
SHAPE04550,46.418144,11.199572,488
SHAPE04550,46.418373,11.199964,489
SHAPE04550,46.418488,11.200277,490
SHAPE04550,46.418575,11.200871,491
SHAPE04550,46.41868,11.201307,492
SHAPE04550,46.418694,11.201454,493
SHAPE04550,46.418694,11.201712,494
SHAPE04550,46.41871,11.201782,495
SHAPE04550,46.418728,11.20183,496
SHAPE04550,46.418774,11.20187,497
SHAPE04550,46.418804,11.201946,498
SHAPE04550,46.418854,11.202131,499
SHAPE04550,46.418884,11.202247,500
SHAPE04550,46.41879,11.202567,501
SHAPE04550,46.41873,11.202809,502
SHAPE04550,46.4187,11.203073,503
SHAPE04550,46.41872,11.203465,504
SHAPE04550,46.41871,11.203632,505
SHAPE04550,46.418694,11.203767,506
SHAPE04550,46.41866,11.203881,507
SHAPE04550,46.418575,11.204062,508
SHAPE04550,46.418327,11.204544,509
SHAPE04550,46.418285,11.204634,510
SHAPE04550,46.418285,11.204634,511
SHAPE04550,46.418224,11.204775,512
SHAPE04550,46.41816,11.204954,513
SHAPE04550,46.418076,11.205242,514
SHAPE04550,46.41799,11.205515,515
SHAPE04550,46.417934,11.205682,516
SHAPE04550,46.417835,11.205905,517
SHAPE04550,46.417744,11.206075,518
SHAPE04550,46.41754,11.206429,519
SHAPE04550,46.417446,11.206596,520
SHAPE04550,46.417393,11.206682,521
SHAPE04550,46.417336,11.206765,522
SHAPE04550,46.417263,11.206848,523
SHAPE04550,46.417118,11.20696,524
SHAPE04550,46.41701,11.207029,525
SHAPE04550,46.41697,11.20706,526
SHAPE04550,46.416893,11.207134,527
SHAPE04550,46.416813,11.207253,528
SHAPE04550,46.416763,11.207373,529
SHAPE04550,46.41668,11.207291,530
SHAPE04550,46.41649,11.207674,531
SHAPE04550,46.41636,11.207925,532
SHAPE04550,46.416294,11.208055,533
SHAPE04550,46.416195,11.20824,534
SHAPE04550,46.416164,11.208277,535
SHAPE04554,46.072582,11.120125,1
SHAPE04554,46.072475,11.120068,2
SHAPE04554,46.07237,11.120052,3
SHAPE04554,46.072235,11.120033,4
SHAPE04554,46.07195,11.119844,5
SHAPE04554,46.071877,11.119789,6
SHAPE04554,46.071507,11.119497,7
SHAPE04554,46.071457,11.119494,8
SHAPE04554,46.07112,11.119544,9
SHAPE04554,46.07101,11.119562,10
SHAPE04554,46.07065,11.119629,11
SHAPE04554,46.070553,11.119654,12
SHAPE04554,46.070503,11.11968,13
SHAPE04554,46.07026,11.119731,14
SHAPE04554,46.070087,11.119761,15
SHAPE04554,46.07011,11.120024,16
SHAPE04554,46.070133,11.120244,17
SHAPE04554,46.070156,11.12033,18
SHAPE04554,46.070183,11.12065,19
SHAPE04554,46.070244,11.12131,20
SHAPE04554,46.070255,11.121414,21
SHAPE04554,46.070267,11.121464,22
SHAPE04554,46.070286,11.121539,23
SHAPE04554,46.07032,11.121678,24
SHAPE04554,46.07039,11.121994,25
SHAPE04554,46.070446,11.122197,26
SHAPE04554,46.070465,11.122255,27
SHAPE04554,46.07048,11.122293,28
SHAPE04554,46.070637,11.122689,29
SHAPE04554,46.070755,11.122973,30
SHAPE04554,46.07086,11.123235,31
SHAPE04554,46.071087,11.123722,32
SHAPE04554,46.07111,11.12377,33
SHAPE04554,46.071117,11.123792,34
SHAPE04554,46.07121,11.123972,35
SHAPE04554,46.071384,11.124248,36
SHAPE04554,46.071503,11.124385,37
SHAPE04554,46.071556,11.12444,38
SHAPE04554,46.071693,11.124525,39
SHAPE04554,46.07199,11.124701,40
SHAPE04554,46.07206,11.124742,41
SHAPE04554,46.07214,11.124785,42
SHAPE04554,46.072105,11.124966,43
SHAPE04554,46.072086,11.12505,44
SHAPE04554,46.07206,11.125171,45
SHAPE04554,46.07197,11.125689,46
SHAPE04554,46.07195,11.125772,47
SHAPE04554,46.071915,11.125857,48
SHAPE04554,46.071865,11.12594,49
SHAPE04554,46.071804,11.126022,50
SHAPE04554,46.071636,11.126153,51
SHAPE04554,46.071148,11.126475,52
SHAPE04554,46.070904,11.126624,53
SHAPE04554,46.07059,11.126752,54
SHAPE04554,46.070534,11.126796,55
SHAPE04554,46.070248,11.127061,56
SHAPE04554,46.070065,11.127234,57
SHAPE04554,46.06998,11.127309,58
SHAPE04554,46.06992,11.127329,59
SHAPE04554,46.069805,11.127316,60
SHAPE04554,46.069668,11.127285,61
SHAPE04554,46.06963,11.127284,62
SHAPE04554,46.069572,11.127302,63
SHAPE04554,46.069458,11.127392,64
SHAPE04554,46.069424,11.127398,65
SHAPE04554,46.06937,11.127388,66
SHAPE04554,46.069233,11.127326,67
SHAPE04554,46.06917,11.12732,68
SHAPE04554,46.06911,11.127371,69
SHAPE04554,46.069084,11.127435,70
SHAPE04554,46.069057,11.127509,71
SHAPE04554,46.06903,11.127593,72
SHAPE04554,46.069046,11.1276,73
SHAPE04554,46.069164,11.127656,74
SHAPE04554,46.069527,11.127773,75
SHAPE04554,46.069798,11.127899,76
SHAPE04554,46.06983,11.127917,77
SHAPE04554,46.06991,11.127953,78
SHAPE04554,46.069942,11.127964,79
SHAPE04554,46.069992,11.127981,80
SHAPE04554,46.070084,11.128011,81
SHAPE04554,46.070377,11.128023,82
SHAPE04554,46.070564,11.127987,83
SHAPE04554,46.070778,11.12793,84
SHAPE04554,46.071182,11.127796,85
SHAPE04554,46.07134,11.127766,86
SHAPE04554,46.071518,11.127743,87
SHAPE04554,46.07159,11.127787,88
SHAPE04554,46.071613,11.127827,89
SHAPE04554,46.071632,11.127895,90
SHAPE04554,46.071636,11.127998,91
SHAPE04554,46.07162,11.128095,92
SHAPE04554,46.071594,11.128155,93
SHAPE04554,46.071568,11.128178,94
SHAPE04554,46.071545,11.128212,95
SHAPE04554,46.07153,11.128284,96
SHAPE04554,46.071526,11.128357,97
SHAPE04554,46.071537,11.128427,98
SHAPE04554,46.071556,11.128489,99
SHAPE04554,46.071594,11.128546,100
SHAPE04554,46.071686,11.128566,101
SHAPE04554,46.071808,11.128499,102
SHAPE04554,46.07185,11.128473,103
SHAPE04554,46.07219,11.128252,104
SHAPE04554,46.072235,11.128225,105
SHAPE04554,46.07226,11.128208,106
SHAPE04554,46.072285,11.128197,107
SHAPE04554,46.072475,11.128103,108
SHAPE04554,46.072556,11.128062,109
SHAPE04554,46.072575,11.12806,110
SHAPE04554,46.07276,11.128042,111
SHAPE04554,46.07315,11.128023,112
SHAPE04554,46.073204,11.128044,113
SHAPE04554,46.073265,11.128096,114
SHAPE04554,46.07329,11.128136,115
SHAPE04554,46.073368,11.128263,116
SHAPE04554,46.07343,11.128396,117
SHAPE04554,46.073475,11.12852,118
SHAPE04554,46.073555,11.12864,119
SHAPE04554,46.07364,11.128706,120
SHAPE04554,46.073765,11.128713,121
SHAPE04554,46.073948,11.128702,122
SHAPE04554,46.07402,11.128676,123
SHAPE04554,46.074066,11.128628,124
SHAPE04554,46.07411,11.128576,125
SHAPE04554,46.074135,11.12853,126
SHAPE04554,46.074192,11.128375,127
SHAPE04554,46.074245,11.128227,128
SHAPE04554,46.074318,11.128069,129
SHAPE04554,46.07442,11.127943,130
SHAPE04554,46.074554,11.127879,131
SHAPE04554,46.074673,11.127875,132
SHAPE04554,46.074837,11.127929,133
SHAPE04554,46.07519,11.128028,134
SHAPE04554,46.075226,11.128038,135
SHAPE04554,46.075623,11.128154,136
SHAPE04554,46.0758,11.128197,137
SHAPE04554,46.075928,11.12823,138
SHAPE04554,46.07589,11.128583,139
SHAPE04554,46.07582,11.128859,140
SHAPE04554,46.07578,11.129066,141
SHAPE04554,46.075783,11.129267,142
SHAPE04554,46.07581,11.129405,143
SHAPE04554,46.07586,11.129569,144
SHAPE04554,46.07599,11.129853,145
SHAPE04554,46.076054,11.129935,146
SHAPE04554,46.076218,11.130047,147
SHAPE04554,46.076534,11.130234,148
SHAPE04554,46.076942,11.130404,149
SHAPE04554,46.077118,11.130424,150
SHAPE04554,46.07724,11.130472,151
SHAPE04554,46.07726,11.130499,152
SHAPE04554,46.07727,11.130534,153
SHAPE04554,46.07728,11.13059,154
SHAPE04554,46.07727,11.130764,155
SHAPE04554,46.077248,11.13094,156
SHAPE04554,46.077236,11.131099,157
SHAPE04554,46.07725,11.131216,158
SHAPE04554,46.077152,11.131876,159
SHAPE04554,46.077106,11.13206,160
SHAPE04554,46.07702,11.132329,161
SHAPE04554,46.076916,11.132583,162
SHAPE04554,46.076073,11.134267,163
SHAPE04554,46.07573,11.134913,164
SHAPE04554,46.074657,11.137094,165
SHAPE04554,46.073788,11.138922,166
SHAPE04554,46.07373,11.138998,167
SHAPE04554,46.073692,11.139012,168
SHAPE04554,46.073658,11.139047,169
SHAPE04554,46.07364,11.139096,170
SHAPE04554,46.07363,11.139154,171
SHAPE04554,46.07362,11.139222,172
SHAPE04554,46.07334,11.13962,173
SHAPE04554,46.07314,11.139891,174
SHAPE04554,46.072063,11.141292,175
SHAPE04554,46.071865,11.141637,176
SHAPE04554,46.071533,11.142415,177
SHAPE04554,46.071457,11.142606,178
SHAPE04554,46.0714,11.142824,179
SHAPE04554,46.07137,11.142978,180
SHAPE04554,46.071323,11.143283,181
SHAPE04554,46.071312,11.143701,182
SHAPE04554,46.07132,11.144052,183
SHAPE04554,46.071373,11.144414,184
SHAPE04554,46.071663,11.145942,185
SHAPE04554,46.07179,11.14636,186
SHAPE04554,46.071983,11.146801,187
SHAPE04554,46.072227,11.147161,188
SHAPE04554,46.07281,11.147759,189
SHAPE04554,46.07336,11.148262,190
SHAPE04554,46.073963,11.148881,191
SHAPE04554,46.074722,11.149668,192
SHAPE04554,46.075092,11.150052,193
SHAPE04554,46.07521,11.150183,194
SHAPE04554,46.075287,11.150301,195
SHAPE04554,46.075344,11.150479,196
SHAPE04554,46.07534,11.150582,197
SHAPE04554,46.07535,11.150668,198
SHAPE04554,46.07532,11.150693,199
SHAPE04554,46.075294,11.150746,200
SHAPE04554,46.075283,11.150808,201
SHAPE04554,46.07528,11.15086,202
SHAPE04554,46.07529,11.150906,203
SHAPE04554,46.075317,11.150964,204
SHAPE04554,46.07546,11.151129,205
SHAPE04554,46.07552,11.151204,206
SHAPE04554,46.07569,11.151286,207
SHAPE04554,46.07615,11.151738,208
SHAPE04554,46.076466,11.152079,209
SHAPE04554,46.076637,11.152375,210
SHAPE04554,46.07679,11.152713,211
SHAPE04554,46.07696,11.153101,212
SHAPE04554,46.07729,11.153848,213
SHAPE04554,46.077534,11.154458,214
SHAPE04554,46.07774,11.155009,215
SHAPE04554,46.077835,11.155287,216
SHAPE04554,46.07788,11.155478,217
SHAPE04554,46.077915,11.155724,218
SHAPE04554,46.077934,11.155981,219
SHAPE04554,46.077934,11.156207,220
SHAPE04554,46.077915,11.156848,221
SHAPE04554,46.07792,11.157286,222
SHAPE04554,46.077934,11.157722,223
SHAPE04554,46.07797,11.158028,224
SHAPE04554,46.07802,11.158327,225
SHAPE04554,46.078087,11.15861,226
SHAPE04554,46.07815,11.15883,227
SHAPE04554,46.078327,11.159304,228
SHAPE04554,46.078556,11.159743,229
SHAPE04554,46.078686,11.159956,230
SHAPE04554,46.078827,11.160147,231
SHAPE04554,46.08003,11.161476,232
SHAPE04554,46.080185,11.161685,233
SHAPE04554,46.08043,11.162045,234
SHAPE04554,46.08054,11.162247,235
SHAPE04554,46.08065,11.162492,236
SHAPE04554,46.081158,11.164651,237
SHAPE04554,46.081493,11.167102,238
SHAPE04554,46.081654,11.170314,239
SHAPE04554,46.08193,11.172668,240
SHAPE04554,46.082718,11.176167,241
SHAPE04554,46.082882,11.17698,242
SHAPE04554,46.08298,11.177739,243
SHAPE04554,46.082985,11.178185,244
SHAPE04554,46.082844,11.180321,245
SHAPE04554,46.082844,11.180667,246
SHAPE04554,46.082874,11.181027,247
SHAPE04554,46.08303,11.181962,248
SHAPE04554,46.08307,11.182705,249
SHAPE04554,46.083035,11.183421,250
SHAPE04554,46.082928,11.184001,251
SHAPE04554,46.082645,11.184862,252
SHAPE04554,46.08241,11.185488,253
SHAPE04554,46.082264,11.186049,254
SHAPE04554,46.08222,11.186516,255
SHAPE04554,46.082237,11.187102,256
SHAPE04554,46.08233,11.188024,257
SHAPE04554,46.08237,11.188486,258
SHAPE04554,46.082413,11.18895,259
SHAPE04554,46.08242,11.1893,260
SHAPE04554,46.082417,11.189575,261
SHAPE04554,46.0824,11.189896,262
SHAPE04554,46.082375,11.190148,263
SHAPE04554,46.08224,11.191349,264
SHAPE04554,46.082207,11.191666,265
SHAPE04554,46.082115,11.192841,266
SHAPE04554,46.08191,11.195215,267
SHAPE04554,46.081882,11.195548,268
SHAPE04554,46.081875,11.1957,269
SHAPE04554,46.081833,11.196198,270
SHAPE04554,46.08173,11.196962,271
SHAPE04554,46.08165,11.1973,272
SHAPE04554,46.081547,11.197589,273
SHAPE04554,46.081383,11.19803,274
SHAPE04554,46.08129,11.198236,275
SHAPE04554,46.08118,11.198484,276
SHAPE04554,46.081104,11.198656,277
SHAPE04554,46.080654,11.199717,278
SHAPE04554,46.08044,11.200192,279
SHAPE04554,46.0802,11.200759,280
SHAPE04554,46.07996,11.201247,281
SHAPE04554,46.079712,11.201635,282
SHAPE04554,46.07795,11.204031,283
SHAPE04554,46.07787,11.204143,284
SHAPE04554,46.07784,11.204184,285
SHAPE04554,46.077496,11.204649,286
SHAPE04554,46.077103,11.205191,287
SHAPE04554,46.07693,11.20549,288
SHAPE04554,46.076683,11.20598,289
SHAPE04554,46.07641,11.206622,290
SHAPE04554,46.07637,11.206725,291
SHAPE04554,46.076054,11.207655,292
SHAPE04554,46.075813,11.20836,293
SHAPE04554,46.075253,11.209942,294
SHAPE04554,46.074585,11.211219,295
SHAPE04554,46.07391,11.212505,296
SHAPE04554,46.073547,11.213184,297
SHAPE04554,46.072613,11.21494,298
SHAPE04554,46.072212,11.215531,299
SHAPE04554,46.07174,11.216008,300
SHAPE04554,46.071003,11.216706,301
SHAPE04554,46.07058,11.217124,302
SHAPE04554,46.070385,11.217457,303
SHAPE04554,46.07028,11.217725,304
SHAPE04554,46.07024,11.218004,305
SHAPE04554,46.07024,11.218414,306
SHAPE04554,46.070236,11.219443,307
SHAPE04554,46.070244,11.219764,308
SHAPE04554,46.070286,11.22005,309
SHAPE04554,46.07027,11.220514,310
SHAPE04554,46.070255,11.220624,311
SHAPE04554,46.070244,11.220713,312
SHAPE04554,46.07023,11.220896,313
SHAPE04554,46.070213,11.221061,314
SHAPE04554,46.07019,11.221165,315
SHAPE04554,46.070164,11.221229,316
SHAPE04554,46.07014,11.221252,317
SHAPE04554,46.07012,11.221285,318
SHAPE04554,46.070114,11.221324,319
SHAPE04554,46.070114,11.221364,320
SHAPE04554,46.070126,11.221402,321
SHAPE04554,46.070137,11.221426,322
SHAPE04554,46.070152,11.221446,323
SHAPE04554,46.070164,11.221551,324
SHAPE04554,46.070168,11.221786,325
SHAPE04554,46.070137,11.222028,326
SHAPE04554,46.070095,11.22236,327
SHAPE04554,46.07006,11.222593,328
SHAPE04554,46.070026,11.222878,329
SHAPE04554,46.06996,11.223134,330
SHAPE04554,46.069786,11.22357,331
SHAPE04554,46.06971,11.223684,332
SHAPE04554,46.06957,11.223859,333
SHAPE04554,46.06933,11.224107,334
SHAPE04554,46.06921,11.224215,335
SHAPE04554,46.069157,11.224269,336
SHAPE04554,46.068684,11.224701,337
SHAPE04554,46.0686,11.224778,338
SHAPE04554,46.068264,11.225099,339
SHAPE04554,46.068035,11.225299,340
SHAPE04554,46.067856,11.22549,341
SHAPE04554,46.06748,11.225978,342
SHAPE04554,46.06738,11.226097,343
SHAPE04554,46.067245,11.226255,344
SHAPE04554,46.06718,11.226316,345
SHAPE04554,46.066948,11.22664,346
SHAPE04554,46.06692,11.226675,347
SHAPE04554,46.066727,11.226959,348
SHAPE04554,46.06617,11.227778,349
SHAPE04554,46.066113,11.227872,350
SHAPE04554,46.065987,11.228051,351
SHAPE04554,46.065567,11.228626,352
SHAPE04554,46.065346,11.22893,353
SHAPE04554,46.06532,11.22897,354
SHAPE04554,46.065243,11.229079,355
SHAPE04554,46.065193,11.229151,356
SHAPE04554,46.06498,11.229456,357
SHAPE04554,46.064934,11.229517,358
SHAPE04554,46.06459,11.23,359
SHAPE04554,46.06452,11.230103,360
SHAPE04554,46.06445,11.230211,361
SHAPE04554,46.064247,11.230502,362
SHAPE04554,46.06395,11.230931,363
SHAPE04554,46.063877,11.231036,364
SHAPE04554,46.06375,11.231251,365
SHAPE04554,46.06362,11.231513,366
SHAPE04554,46.06362,11.231513,367
SHAPE04554,46.06353,11.231704,368
SHAPE04554,46.063488,11.231814,369
SHAPE04554,46.063374,11.232106,370
SHAPE04554,46.06335,11.232156,371
SHAPE04554,46.063293,11.232301,372
SHAPE04554,46.06321,11.232631,373
SHAPE04554,46.063038,11.233221,374
SHAPE04554,46.063007,11.233336,375
SHAPE04554,46.062893,11.233699,376
SHAPE04554,46.062653,11.234532,377
SHAPE04554,46.062614,11.234642,378
SHAPE04554,46.062466,11.235072,379
SHAPE04554,46.06219,11.235899,380
SHAPE04554,46.062084,11.236208,381
SHAPE04554,46.06204,11.236337,382
SHAPE04554,46.06198,11.236499,383
SHAPE04554,46.061943,11.236605,384
SHAPE04554,46.061916,11.236677,385
SHAPE04554,46.061794,11.236856,386
SHAPE04554,46.061737,11.236935,387
SHAPE04554,46.061718,11.236936,388
SHAPE04554,46.06169,11.236944,389
SHAPE04554,46.061665,11.23696,390
SHAPE04554,46.06164,11.236984,391
SHAPE04554,46.061623,11.237014,392
SHAPE04554,46.06161,11.237049,393
SHAPE04554,46.0616,11.237087,394
SHAPE04554,46.061512,11.237139,395
SHAPE04554,46.06134,11.237222,396
SHAPE04554,46.06119,11.237236,397
SHAPE04554,46.060837,11.237235,398
SHAPE04554,46.06057,11.237233,399
SHAPE04554,46.059723,11.237227,400
SHAPE04554,46.058964,11.23721,401
SHAPE04554,46.05864,11.237212,402
SHAPE04554,46.0578,11.237219,403
SHAPE04554,46.05754,11.237141,404
SHAPE04554,46.05744,11.237107,405
SHAPE04554,46.057407,11.237048,406
SHAPE04554,46.05735,11.237004,407
SHAPE04554,46.057186,11.236938,408
SHAPE04554,46.05714,11.236938,409
SHAPE04554,46.057106,11.236957,410
SHAPE04554,46.05708,11.23699,411
SHAPE04554,46.057056,11.237042,412
SHAPE04554,46.057056,11.237133,413
SHAPE04554,46.057014,11.23718,414
SHAPE04554,46.056976,11.237199,415
SHAPE04554,46.05692,11.237225,416
SHAPE04554,46.05686,11.237224,417
SHAPE04554,46.05671,11.23722,418
SHAPE04554,46.0565,11.237258,419
SHAPE04554,46.056267,11.237378,420
SHAPE04554,46.05554,11.238026,421
SHAPE04554,46.05522,11.238331,422
SHAPE04554,46.054764,11.238773,423
SHAPE04554,46.054447,11.239096,424
SHAPE04554,46.0543,11.239348,425
SHAPE04554,46.05421,11.239624,426
SHAPE04554,46.054173,11.240948,427
SHAPE04554,46.05417,11.241006,428
SHAPE04554,46.05416,11.241291,429
SHAPE04554,46.054153,11.241619,430
SHAPE04554,46.05414,11.241826,431
SHAPE04554,46.054108,11.241995,432
SHAPE04554,46.05406,11.242186,433
SHAPE04554,46.053978,11.242458,434
SHAPE04554,46.053734,11.243033,435
SHAPE04554,46.05278,11.244974,436
SHAPE04554,46.052727,11.245231,437
SHAPE04554,46.052692,11.245549,438
SHAPE04554,46.052734,11.246117,439
SHAPE04554,46.05281,11.246651,440
SHAPE04554,46.052876,11.247375,441
SHAPE04554,46.052868,11.24773,442
SHAPE04554,46.052853,11.248103,443
SHAPE04554,46.052845,11.248155,444
SHAPE04554,46.052753,11.248836,445
SHAPE04554,46.052677,11.249311,446
SHAPE04554,46.052555,11.249593,447
SHAPE04554,46.052425,11.249734,448
SHAPE04554,46.052094,11.249894,449
SHAPE04554,46.05194,11.250014,450
SHAPE04554,46.051815,11.250134,451
SHAPE04554,46.051544,11.250437,452
SHAPE04554,46.051453,11.250542,453
SHAPE04554,46.050568,11.251547,454
SHAPE04554,46.050213,11.251991,455
SHAPE04554,46.049904,11.252469,456
SHAPE04554,46.049675,11.252906,457
SHAPE04554,46.049538,11.253138,458
SHAPE04554,46.04946,11.25328,459
SHAPE04554,46.049442,11.253305,460
SHAPE04554,46.04927,11.253574,461
SHAPE04554,46.049145,11.2537,462
SHAPE04554,46.048523,11.25426,463
SHAPE04554,46.048233,11.254516,464
SHAPE04554,46.047935,11.254718,465
SHAPE04554,46.047657,11.25486,466
SHAPE04554,46.04737,11.254992,467
SHAPE04554,46.04695,11.255095,468
SHAPE04554,46.04633,11.255244,469
SHAPE04554,46.046227,11.255269,470
SHAPE04554,46.045975,11.255348,471
SHAPE04554,46.045654,11.255523,472
SHAPE04554,46.045242,11.255828,473
SHAPE04554,46.0449,11.256227,474
SHAPE04554,46.044537,11.256741,475
SHAPE04554,46.04434,11.257082,476
SHAPE04554,46.043976,11.257641,477
SHAPE04554,46.04344,11.258354,478
SHAPE04554,46.043194,11.258625,479
SHAPE04554,46.042934,11.258851,480
SHAPE04554,46.042725,11.258985,481
SHAPE04554,46.04249,11.259062,482
SHAPE04554,46.042225,11.25905,483
SHAPE04554,46.041973,11.259016,484
SHAPE04554,46.04176,11.258922,485
SHAPE04554,46.0412,11.258604,486
SHAPE04554,46.04092,11.258501,487
SHAPE04554,46.040646,11.258479,488
SHAPE04554,46.04022,11.258553,489
SHAPE04554,46.039402,11.258664,490
SHAPE04554,46.03915,11.258638,491
SHAPE04554,46.0389,11.258553,492
SHAPE04554,46.038628,11.258392,493
SHAPE04554,46.038387,11.258221,494
SHAPE04554,46.03803,11.257943,495
SHAPE04554,46.037792,11.257789,496
SHAPE04554,46.037506,11.257563,497
SHAPE04554,46.03729,11.257325,498
SHAPE04554,46.03713,11.257111,499
SHAPE04554,46.037018,11.256918,500
SHAPE04554,46.036892,11.25676,501
SHAPE04554,46.036766,11.256688,502
SHAPE04554,46.03642,11.256603,503
SHAPE04554,46.035934,11.256608,504
SHAPE04554,46.035706,11.256535,505
SHAPE04554,46.03547,11.256394,506
SHAPE04554,46.035316,11.256374,507
SHAPE04554,46.035168,11.25635,508
SHAPE04554,46.035023,11.256375,509
SHAPE04554,46.034935,11.25646,510
SHAPE04554,46.034855,11.256673,511
SHAPE04554,46.034893,11.256915,512
SHAPE04554,46.034954,11.257054,513
SHAPE04554,46.03507,11.257194,514
SHAPE04554,46.035183,11.257383,515
SHAPE04554,46.03528,11.25757,516
SHAPE04554,46.0353,11.257912,517
SHAPE04554,46.035294,11.258256,518
SHAPE04554,46.035233,11.258685,519
SHAPE04554,46.03523,11.258857,520
SHAPE04554,46.03522,11.259125,521
SHAPE04554,46.035263,11.259492,522
SHAPE04554,46.035305,11.25999,523
SHAPE04554,46.035286,11.260306,524
SHAPE04554,46.035114,11.260691,525
SHAPE04554,46.034966,11.260923,526
SHAPE04554,46.03475,11.261413,527
SHAPE04554,46.034607,11.261738,528
SHAPE04554,46.034492,11.262012,529
SHAPE04554,46.03445,11.262196,530
SHAPE04554,46.03444,11.262844,531
SHAPE04554,46.034393,11.263144,532
SHAPE04554,46.034054,11.264079,533
SHAPE04554,46.03375,11.264858,534
SHAPE04554,46.03359,11.265452,535
SHAPE04554,46.033474,11.265839,536
SHAPE04554,46.0334,11.266009,537
SHAPE04554,46.033287,11.266152,538
SHAPE04554,46.033096,11.266305,539
SHAPE04554,46.03279,11.266554,540
SHAPE04554,46.032516,11.266765,541
SHAPE04554,46.032272,11.267023,542
SHAPE04554,46.031986,11.267334,543
SHAPE04554,46.03185,11.267477,544
SHAPE04554,46.031635,11.267681,545
SHAPE04554,46.03127,11.267744,546
SHAPE04554,46.030968,11.267788,547
SHAPE04554,46.0308,11.267859,548
SHAPE04554,46.03062,11.267968,549
SHAPE04554,46.030426,11.268106,550
SHAPE04554,46.030235,11.268291,551
SHAPE04554,46.029762,11.268703,552
SHAPE04554,46.02965,11.268918,553
SHAPE04554,46.029457,11.269116,554
SHAPE04554,46.029316,11.269219,555
SHAPE04554,46.029137,11.269305,556
SHAPE04554,46.028835,11.26917,557
SHAPE04554,46.028217,11.268955,558
SHAPE04554,46.028038,11.268907,559
SHAPE04554,46.02785,11.268835,560
SHAPE04554,46.027443,11.268698,561
SHAPE04554,46.027252,11.268698,562
SHAPE04554,46.026917,11.268899,563
SHAPE04554,46.02675,11.269046,564
SHAPE04554,46.026234,11.269561,565
SHAPE04554,46.026093,11.269741,566
SHAPE04554,46.025974,11.270118,567
SHAPE04554,46.025856,11.270241,568
SHAPE04554,46.02533,11.270572,569
SHAPE04554,46.02513,11.270923,570
SHAPE04554,46.024902,11.271134,571
SHAPE04554,46.024574,11.27137,572
SHAPE04554,46.024376,11.27155,573
SHAPE04554,46.024258,11.271801,574
SHAPE04554,46.02416,11.272083,575
SHAPE04554,46.024017,11.272383,576
SHAPE04554,46.023865,11.272639,577
SHAPE04554,46.023815,11.272728,578
SHAPE04554,46.023685,11.272983,579
SHAPE04554,46.02356,11.273204,580
SHAPE04554,46.023308,11.273549,581
SHAPE04554,46.023045,11.27386,582
SHAPE04554,46.022923,11.274222,583
SHAPE04554,46.02281,11.274468,584
SHAPE04554,46.02271,11.274641,585
SHAPE04554,46.02258,11.274753,586
SHAPE04554,46.02239,11.274841,587
SHAPE04554,46.022274,11.274933,588
SHAPE04554,46.022106,11.275187,589
SHAPE04554,46.021976,11.275304,590
SHAPE04554,46.021828,11.275373,591
SHAPE04554,46.021667,11.275368,592
SHAPE04554,46.021515,11.275302,593
SHAPE04554,46.021362,11.275263,594
SHAPE04554,46.021255,11.275308,595
SHAPE04554,46.020927,11.275505,596
SHAPE04554,46.020565,11.275741,597
SHAPE04554,46.02014,11.275902,598
SHAPE04554,46.019768,11.276016,599
SHAPE04554,46.019543,11.276097,600
SHAPE04554,46.019283,11.276181,601
SHAPE04554,46.019135,11.276267,602
SHAPE04554,46.01894,11.276442,603
SHAPE04554,46.01863,11.2769,604
SHAPE04554,46.018345,11.277216,605
SHAPE04554,46.018223,11.277465,606
SHAPE04554,46.018127,11.277757,607
SHAPE04554,46.018055,11.278174,608
SHAPE04554,46.01795,11.27849,609
SHAPE04554,46.017784,11.278781,610
SHAPE04554,46.017662,11.279059,611
SHAPE04554,46.01759,11.279353,612
SHAPE04554,46.017467,11.27984,613
SHAPE04554,46.017406,11.280232,614
SHAPE04554,46.01738,11.280479,615
SHAPE04554,46.01729,11.280859,616
SHAPE04554,46.01719,11.281124,617
SHAPE04554,46.017025,11.281382,618
SHAPE04554,46.016876,11.28164,619
SHAPE04554,46.016777,11.28188,620
SHAPE04554,46.01661,11.282554,621
SHAPE04554,46.016502,11.282969,622
SHAPE04554,46.01638,11.283489,623
SHAPE04554,46.016228,11.284141,624
SHAPE04554,46.016,11.285456,625
SHAPE04554,46.015923,11.285957,626
SHAPE04554,46.015865,11.286465,627
SHAPE04554,46.015835,11.287006,628
SHAPE04554,46.01584,11.28749,629
SHAPE04554,46.01586,11.288405,630
SHAPE04554,46.015865,11.29014,631
SHAPE04554,46.015884,11.290558,632
SHAPE04554,46.01593,11.290984,633
SHAPE04554,46.01609,11.291811,634
SHAPE04554,46.016182,11.292377,635
SHAPE04554,46.016197,11.29268,636
SHAPE04554,46.01618,11.292963,637
SHAPE04554,46.016125,11.29323,638
SHAPE04554,46.016006,11.293563,639
SHAPE04554,46.015865,11.293868,640
SHAPE04554,46.015755,11.294065,641
SHAPE04554,46.015656,11.294212,642
SHAPE04554,46.015537,11.294333,643
SHAPE04554,46.015434,11.294412,644
SHAPE04554,46.015404,11.294437,645
SHAPE04554,46.01523,11.294503,646
SHAPE04554,46.01497,11.294597,647
SHAPE04554,46.01472,11.294664,648
SHAPE04554,46.013813,11.294913,649
SHAPE04554,46.013725,11.294957,650
SHAPE04554,46.013317,11.29516,651
SHAPE04554,46.01282,11.29552,652
SHAPE04554,46.012455,11.295885,653
SHAPE04554,46.012005,11.296321,654
SHAPE04554,46.011257,11.297065,655
SHAPE04554,46.01122,11.297112,656
SHAPE04554,46.011143,11.29719,657
SHAPE04554,46.010963,11.297441,658
SHAPE04554,46.010612,11.297985,659
SHAPE04554,46.01035,11.298495,660
SHAPE04554,46.010258,11.298681,661
SHAPE04554,46.010178,11.29884,662
SHAPE04554,46.010094,11.299009,663
SHAPE04554,46.010036,11.299128,664
SHAPE04554,46.010017,11.299169,665
SHAPE04554,46.00952,11.30022,666
SHAPE04554,46.0092,11.300888,667
SHAPE04554,46.009014,11.301382,668
SHAPE04554,46.008854,11.301881,669
SHAPE04554,46.00877,11.302279,670
SHAPE04554,46.00875,11.302382,671
SHAPE04554,46.008522,11.302234,672
SHAPE04554,46.00824,11.302104,673
SHAPE04554,46.0081,11.302039,674
SHAPE04554,46.007652,11.301929,675
SHAPE04554,46.00722,11.301723,676
SHAPE04554,46.007107,11.301647,677
SHAPE04554,46.007015,11.301727,678
SHAPE04554,46.006893,11.30189,679
SHAPE04554,46.006783,11.302098,680
SHAPE04554,46.006714,11.302273,681
SHAPE04554,46.006615,11.30262,682
SHAPE04554,46.006508,11.303034,683
SHAPE04554,46.006477,11.303161,684
SHAPE04554,46.00638,11.303511,685
SHAPE04554,46.006374,11.303523,686
SHAPE04554,46.006298,11.303844,687
SHAPE04554,46.006207,11.304174,688
SHAPE04554,46.006184,11.304258,689
SHAPE04554,46.00617,11.304373,690
SHAPE04554,46.0061,11.304959,691
SHAPE04554,46.006092,11.305032,692
SHAPE04554,46.006092,11.305032,693
SHAPE04554,46.006046,11.305391,694
SHAPE04554,46.00604,11.305582,695
SHAPE04554,46.006042,11.305694,696
SHAPE04554,46.006084,11.305905,697
SHAPE04554,46.00603,11.306214,698
SHAPE04554,46.005985,11.306641,699
SHAPE04554,46.00604,11.306873,700
SHAPE04554,46.00603,11.307434,701
SHAPE04554,46.00605,11.308341,702
SHAPE04554,46.00604,11.308743,703
SHAPE04554,46.006016,11.309337,704
SHAPE04554,46.005993,11.309799,705
SHAPE04554,46.005962,11.310146,706
SHAPE04554,46.005924,11.310555,707
SHAPE04554,46.005924,11.31109,708
SHAPE04554,46.005966,11.311369,709
SHAPE04554,46.006023,11.311682,710
SHAPE04554,46.006104,11.311903,711
SHAPE04554,46.006184,11.312054,712
SHAPE04554,46.006107,11.312101,713
SHAPE04554,46.005848,11.312155,714
SHAPE04554,46.005722,11.312179,715
SHAPE04554,46.00558,11.312193,716
SHAPE04554,46.00526,11.31219,717
SHAPE04554,46.005104,11.312217,718
SHAPE04554,46.00503,11.312247,719
SHAPE04554,46.00479,11.312392,720
SHAPE04554,46.00466,11.312496,721
SHAPE04554,46.004566,11.312618,722
SHAPE04554,46.004475,11.312751,723
SHAPE04554,46.004406,11.312911,724
SHAPE04554,46.00439,11.313032,725
SHAPE04554,46.004406,11.313223,726
SHAPE04554,46.004406,11.313379,727
SHAPE04554,46.004387,11.313475,728
SHAPE04554,46.00435,11.31354,729
SHAPE04554,46.00426,11.313596,730
SHAPE04554,46.00446,11.314621,731
SHAPE04554,46.004738,11.315675,732
SHAPE04554,46.005093,11.316881,733
SHAPE04554,46.00544,11.317841,734
SHAPE04554,46.00584,11.318787,735
SHAPE04554,46.006252,11.319739,736
SHAPE04554,46.006496,11.320292,737
SHAPE04554,46.006714,11.320782,738
SHAPE04554,46.006775,11.320922,739
SHAPE04554,46.006912,11.321231,740
SHAPE04554,46.0071,11.321645,741
SHAPE04554,46.007343,11.3222,742
SHAPE04554,46.00782,11.323168,743
SHAPE04554,46.008125,11.323704,744
SHAPE04554,46.00847,11.324194,745
SHAPE04554,46.008816,11.324644,746
SHAPE04554,46.009254,11.325132,747
SHAPE04554,46.009388,11.325278,748
SHAPE04554,46.00968,11.325543,749
SHAPE04554,46.010525,11.32619,750
SHAPE04554,46.010815,11.326431,751
SHAPE04554,46.010952,11.326545,752
SHAPE04554,46.011387,11.326969,753
SHAPE04554,46.011925,11.327606,754
SHAPE04554,46.012085,11.327834,755
SHAPE04554,46.012302,11.328171,756
SHAPE04554,46.012657,11.328784,757
SHAPE04554,46.01292,11.329335,758
SHAPE04554,46.013035,11.32963,759
SHAPE04554,46.013943,11.331954,760
SHAPE04554,46.015324,11.335521,761
SHAPE04554,46.01557,11.336162,762
SHAPE04554,46.0162,11.337851,763
SHAPE04554,46.01633,11.33823,764
SHAPE04554,46.01659,11.339118,765
SHAPE04554,46.016815,11.340122,766
SHAPE04554,46.017,11.34134,767
SHAPE04554,46.017075,11.341868,768
SHAPE04554,46.017235,11.343074,769
SHAPE04554,46.01751,11.345249,770
SHAPE04554,46.017532,11.345738,771
SHAPE04554,46.01765,11.346632,772
SHAPE04554,46.017796,11.347801,773
SHAPE04554,46.017815,11.347938,774
SHAPE04554,46.01805,11.349901,775
SHAPE04554,46.018326,11.352111,776
SHAPE04554,46.01878,11.355261,777
SHAPE04554,46.018917,11.356516,778
SHAPE04554,46.01927,11.359815,779
SHAPE04554,46.019436,11.361291,780
SHAPE04554,46.01952,11.361896,781
SHAPE04554,46.019623,11.362495,782
SHAPE04554,46.019775,11.363176,783
SHAPE04554,46.019947,11.363843,784
SHAPE04554,46.020554,11.365937,785
SHAPE04554,46.021145,11.36799,786
SHAPE04554,46.02132,11.368487,787
SHAPE04554,46.021595,11.369089,788
SHAPE04554,46.021877,11.369612,789
SHAPE04554,46.022095,11.369956,790
SHAPE04554,46.022335,11.370263,791
SHAPE04554,46.02287,11.370804,792
SHAPE04554,46.023598,11.371442,793
SHAPE04554,46.024334,11.372054,794
SHAPE04554,46.02563,11.373158,795
SHAPE04554,46.02691,11.374255,796
SHAPE04554,46.02748,11.374888,797
SHAPE04554,46.02789,11.375538,798
SHAPE04554,46.027966,11.375669,799
SHAPE04554,46.028267,11.376274,800
SHAPE04554,46.028576,11.377145,801
SHAPE04554,46.028698,11.377714,802
SHAPE04554,46.02879,11.378175,803
SHAPE04554,46.028812,11.378345,804
SHAPE04554,46.028866,11.378784,805
SHAPE04554,46.028954,11.379917,806
SHAPE04554,46.02908,11.381614,807
SHAPE04554,46.02919,11.382948,808
SHAPE04554,46.02927,11.384275,809
SHAPE04554,46.02928,11.384714,810
SHAPE04554,46.02926,11.385158,811
SHAPE04554,46.0292,11.385844,812
SHAPE04554,46.029125,11.386532,813
SHAPE04554,46.029095,11.386879,814
SHAPE04554,46.0291,11.387202,815
SHAPE04554,46.029156,11.38789,816
SHAPE04554,46.029278,11.388451,817
SHAPE04554,46.029438,11.388988,818
SHAPE04554,46.029694,11.389577,819
SHAPE04554,46.03005,11.39008,820
SHAPE04554,46.031677,11.391768,821
SHAPE04554,46.032642,11.392866,822
SHAPE04554,46.033203,11.393556,823
SHAPE04554,46.033947,11.394551,824
SHAPE04554,46.034016,11.394651,825
SHAPE04554,46.034138,11.394816,826
SHAPE04554,46.034588,11.395403,827
SHAPE04554,46.035282,11.396395,828
SHAPE04554,46.035492,11.396709,829
SHAPE04554,46.03712,11.399305,830
SHAPE04554,46.037575,11.400042,831
SHAPE04554,46.038166,11.400992,832
SHAPE04554,46.038548,11.401765,833
SHAPE04554,46.03874,11.402225,834
SHAPE04554,46.03889,11.402678,835
SHAPE04554,46.03902,11.403139,836
SHAPE04554,46.039036,11.403187,837
SHAPE04554,46.039143,11.403662,838
SHAPE04554,46.03923,11.404145,839
SHAPE04554,46.039318,11.404796,840
SHAPE04554,46.039375,11.405445,841
SHAPE04554,46.039566,11.408369,842
SHAPE04554,46.03973,11.410807,843
SHAPE04554,46.039845,11.411703,844
SHAPE04554,46.04002,11.412522,845
SHAPE04554,46.040237,11.413376,846
SHAPE04554,46.041256,11.416415,847
SHAPE04554,46.041477,11.417049,848
SHAPE04554,46.04165,11.417448,849
SHAPE04554,46.04214,11.418422,850
SHAPE04554,46.043243,11.420474,851
SHAPE04554,46.04405,11.422023,852
SHAPE04554,46.045094,11.42402,853
SHAPE04554,46.04537,11.424541,854
SHAPE04554,46.045578,11.424945,855
SHAPE04554,46.045773,11.425358,856
SHAPE04554,46.04595,11.425783,857
SHAPE04554,46.04622,11.426671,858
SHAPE04554,46.046314,11.427071,859
SHAPE04554,46.046406,11.427514,860
SHAPE04554,46.046535,11.428366,861
SHAPE04554,46.04656,11.42907,862
SHAPE04554,46.04657,11.429832,863
SHAPE04554,46.046482,11.430685,864
SHAPE04554,46.04634,11.431823,865
SHAPE04554,46.04612,11.433599,866
SHAPE04554,46.046017,11.434483,867
SHAPE04554,46.045933,11.435384,868
SHAPE04554,46.04592,11.435561,869
SHAPE04554,46.045876,11.435742,870
SHAPE04554,46.04585,11.436075,871
SHAPE04554,46.04578,11.436447,872
SHAPE04554,46.04572,11.436647,873
SHAPE04554,46.04563,11.436766,874
SHAPE04554,46.04551,11.436875,875
SHAPE04554,46.04544,11.436934,876
SHAPE04554,46.04538,11.437042,877
SHAPE04554,46.045353,11.437159,878
SHAPE04554,46.045353,11.437302,879
SHAPE04554,46.045387,11.43742,880
SHAPE04554,46.045444,11.437513,881
SHAPE04554,46.045513,11.437573,882
SHAPE04554,46.045616,11.437612,883
SHAPE04554,46.045864,11.437593,884
SHAPE04554,46.046112,11.437592,885
SHAPE04554,46.046448,11.437608,886
SHAPE04554,46.04674,11.437737,887
SHAPE04554,46.046844,11.437845,888
SHAPE04554,46.047127,11.438116,889
SHAPE04554,46.047348,11.438314,890
SHAPE04554,46.047405,11.438385,891
SHAPE04554,46.04754,11.438525,892
SHAPE04554,46.047665,11.438689,893
SHAPE04554,46.047985,11.439229,894
SHAPE04554,46.04823,11.439775,895
SHAPE04554,46.04873,11.441017,896
SHAPE04554,46.048904,11.441561,897
SHAPE04554,46.049004,11.441935,898
SHAPE04554,46.04902,11.442019,899
SHAPE04554,46.04917,11.442769,900
SHAPE04554,46.049183,11.442827,901
SHAPE04554,46.049202,11.442926,902
SHAPE04554,46.04934,11.443621,903
SHAPE04554,46.049683,11.445261,904
SHAPE04554,46.049774,11.445716,905
SHAPE04554,46.05,11.446973,906
SHAPE04554,46.050045,11.447287,907
SHAPE04554,46.050434,11.449939,908
SHAPE04554,46.050484,11.450452,909
SHAPE04554,46.05053,11.450728,910
SHAPE04554,46.050575,11.450907,911
SHAPE04554,46.05061,11.451014,912
SHAPE04554,46.050648,11.451116,913
SHAPE04554,46.050697,11.451209,914
SHAPE04554,46.050762,11.451285,915
SHAPE04554,46.050865,11.451364,916
SHAPE04554,46.050907,11.451374,917
SHAPE04554,46.05098,11.451394,918
SHAPE04554,46.051567,11.45144,919
SHAPE04554,46.05187,11.451461,920
SHAPE04554,46.052273,11.451351,921
SHAPE04554,46.052296,11.451354,922
SHAPE04554,46.052357,11.451361,923
SHAPE04554,46.052402,11.45138,924
SHAPE04554,46.052456,11.451429,925
SHAPE04554,46.052483,11.451495,926
SHAPE04554,46.052494,11.451545,927
SHAPE04554,46.052525,11.451653,928
SHAPE04554,46.052517,11.45169,929
SHAPE04554,46.052452,11.451918,930
SHAPE04554,46.052406,11.452063,931
SHAPE04554,46.05231,11.452334,932
SHAPE04554,46.05228,11.452414,933
SHAPE04554,46.052254,11.452478,934
SHAPE04554,46.052242,11.452507,935
SHAPE04554,46.052032,11.453039,936
SHAPE04554,46.05187,11.453442,937
SHAPE04554,46.051853,11.453478,938
SHAPE04554,46.051785,11.453648,939
SHAPE04554,46.051662,11.453963,940
SHAPE04554,46.051582,11.454165,941
SHAPE04554,46.051544,11.454264,942
SHAPE04554,46.051483,11.454425,943
SHAPE04554,46.051483,11.454425,944
SHAPE04554,46.051445,11.454529,945
SHAPE04554,46.051422,11.454598,946
SHAPE04554,46.051403,11.454661,947
SHAPE04554,46.051365,11.45482,948
SHAPE04554,46.05134,11.454964,949
SHAPE04554,46.051315,11.455283,950
SHAPE04554,46.051327,11.455635,951
SHAPE04554,46.051384,11.456004,952
SHAPE04554,46.05146,11.456435,953
SHAPE04554,46.05149,11.4566,954
SHAPE04554,46.05161,11.457171,955
SHAPE04554,46.051693,11.457589,956
SHAPE04554,46.051704,11.457648,957
SHAPE04554,46.051716,11.457706,958
SHAPE04554,46.051865,11.458435,959
SHAPE04554,46.05188,11.458528,960
SHAPE04554,46.05202,11.459314,961
SHAPE04554,46.05208,11.459632,962
SHAPE04554,46.05223,11.460509,963
SHAPE04554,46.052254,11.46062,964
SHAPE04554,46.052277,11.460747,965
SHAPE04554,46.052353,11.46116,966
SHAPE04554,46.052357,11.461173,967
SHAPE04554,46.05246,11.461607,968
SHAPE04554,46.0525,11.461751,969
SHAPE04554,46.05253,11.461846,970
SHAPE04554,46.05286,11.462808,971
SHAPE04554,46.052917,11.463041,972
SHAPE04554,46.052906,11.463078,973
SHAPE04554,46.052906,11.46312,974
SHAPE04554,46.052914,11.463159,975
SHAPE04557,45.934456,11.226583,1
SHAPE04557,45.934402,11.226566,2
SHAPE04557,45.93435,11.226548,3
SHAPE04557,45.93427,11.226522,4
SHAPE04557,45.93422,11.226493,5
SHAPE04557,45.934193,11.226477,6
SHAPE04557,45.9341,11.226418,7
SHAPE04557,45.934044,11.22638,8
SHAPE04557,45.93391,11.226309,9
SHAPE04557,45.933735,11.226239,10
SHAPE04557,45.933514,11.226156,11
SHAPE04557,45.93334,11.226103,12
SHAPE04557,45.93326,11.226045,13
SHAPE04557,45.9332,11.225958,14
SHAPE04557,45.933136,11.225822,15
SHAPE04557,45.93312,11.22577,16
SHAPE04557,45.932945,11.225178,17
SHAPE04557,45.932873,11.225074,18
SHAPE04557,45.932743,11.224994,19
SHAPE04557,45.93259,11.224936,20
SHAPE04557,45.932278,11.2248,21
SHAPE04557,45.9322,11.224784,22
SHAPE04557,45.932137,11.224795,23
SHAPE04557,45.93207,11.224889,24
SHAPE04557,45.932026,11.22519,25
SHAPE04557,45.932003,11.225475,26
SHAPE04557,45.931984,11.225595,27
SHAPE04557,45.93196,11.22574,28
SHAPE04557,45.931942,11.225871,29
SHAPE04557,45.931877,11.225999,30
SHAPE04557,45.931824,11.226059,31
SHAPE04557,45.931774,11.226077,32
SHAPE04557,45.93173,11.226059,33
SHAPE04557,45.931644,11.225916,34
SHAPE04557,45.931614,11.225661,35
SHAPE04557,45.93157,11.225433,36
SHAPE04557,45.93145,11.225222,37
SHAPE04557,45.9313,11.225026,38
SHAPE04557,45.931095,11.224794,39
SHAPE04557,45.93095,11.22472,40
SHAPE04557,45.930748,11.224677,41
SHAPE04557,45.93054,11.22464,42
SHAPE04557,45.930454,11.224568,43
SHAPE04557,45.930416,11.224423,44
SHAPE04557,45.93047,11.224269,45
SHAPE04557,45.930588,11.224159,46
SHAPE04557,45.930794,11.224045,47
SHAPE04557,45.931,11.223913,48
SHAPE04557,45.931202,11.223792,49
SHAPE04557,45.931263,11.223735,50
SHAPE04557,45.931313,11.22366,51
SHAPE04557,45.931335,11.223529,52
SHAPE04557,45.93129,11.223465,53
SHAPE04557,45.93123,11.223436,54
SHAPE04557,45.931145,11.223437,55
SHAPE04557,45.931065,11.223462,56
SHAPE04557,45.93087,11.223509,57
SHAPE04557,45.930702,11.223543,58
SHAPE04557,45.930527,11.223563,59
SHAPE04557,45.93037,11.223523,60
SHAPE04557,45.93025,11.223328,61
SHAPE04557,45.93015,11.223123,62
SHAPE04557,45.929955,11.222634,63
SHAPE04557,45.92978,11.222123,64
SHAPE04557,45.929615,11.221651,65
SHAPE04557,45.929504,11.221437,66
SHAPE04557,45.929462,11.221355,67
SHAPE04557,45.929314,11.221197,68
SHAPE04557,45.92926,11.221143,69
SHAPE04557,45.929134,11.221042,70
SHAPE04557,45.929134,11.221042,71
SHAPE04557,45.929058,11.220981,72
SHAPE04557,45.92882,11.220803,73
SHAPE04557,45.928623,11.220551,74
SHAPE04557,45.92855,11.220349,75
SHAPE04557,45.928497,11.220238,76
SHAPE04557,45.928448,11.220103,77
SHAPE04557,45.928333,11.219926,78
SHAPE04557,45.928093,11.219856,79
SHAPE04557,45.92768,11.219782,80
SHAPE04557,45.927284,11.219735,81
SHAPE04557,45.92695,11.219648,82
SHAPE04557,45.926704,11.219426,83
SHAPE04557,45.926495,11.219206,84
SHAPE04557,45.926323,11.21908,85
SHAPE04557,45.926052,11.21909,86
SHAPE04557,45.925865,11.219072,87
SHAPE04557,45.925602,11.218967,88
SHAPE04557,45.92528,11.218739,89
SHAPE04557,45.925026,11.21857,90
SHAPE04557,45.9248,11.218449,91
SHAPE04557,45.924683,11.2183,92
SHAPE04557,45.92465,11.218104,93
SHAPE04557,45.924625,11.217831,94
SHAPE04557,45.92458,11.217592,95
SHAPE04557,45.924458,11.217259,96
SHAPE04557,45.92433,11.217053,97
SHAPE04557,45.92417,11.216866,98
SHAPE04557,45.923973,11.216746,99
SHAPE04557,45.923794,11.216625,100
SHAPE04557,45.923676,11.216562,101
SHAPE04557,45.923626,11.216494,102
SHAPE04557,45.923603,11.216402,103
SHAPE04557,45.92364,11.21631,104
SHAPE04557,45.92371,11.216258,105
SHAPE04557,45.92375,11.216267,106
SHAPE04557,45.92375,11.216267,107
SHAPE04557,45.923794,11.216275,108
SHAPE04557,45.923897,11.216361,109
SHAPE04557,45.924,11.216471,110
SHAPE04557,45.924114,11.216516,111
SHAPE04557,45.924244,11.216534,112
SHAPE04557,45.92438,11.216574,113
SHAPE04557,45.924515,11.216648,114
SHAPE04557,45.92467,11.216769,115
SHAPE04557,45.924835,11.216918,116
SHAPE04557,45.924984,11.217066,117
SHAPE04557,45.925133,11.217214,118
SHAPE04557,45.925236,11.217241,119
SHAPE04557,45.925434,11.217593,120
SHAPE04557,45.925674,11.217647,121
SHAPE04557,45.925884,11.217633,122
SHAPE04557,45.926067,11.217425,123
SHAPE04557,45.926186,11.217207,124
SHAPE04557,45.926178,11.21702,125
SHAPE04557,45.92606,11.216931,126
SHAPE04557,45.92579,11.216966,127
SHAPE04557,45.925694,11.216906,128
SHAPE04557,45.925648,11.216617,129
SHAPE04557,45.92561,11.216089,130
SHAPE04557,45.9255,11.215457,131
SHAPE04557,45.925484,11.215381,132
SHAPE04557,45.925472,11.214964,133
SHAPE04557,45.92546,11.214886,134
SHAPE04557,45.92546,11.214886,135
SHAPE04557,45.92534,11.214129,136
SHAPE04557,45.925148,11.213613,137
SHAPE04557,45.925102,11.213259,138
SHAPE04557,45.925102,11.212863,139
SHAPE04557,45.92507,11.212315,140
SHAPE04557,45.925045,11.212134,141
SHAPE04557,45.925034,11.212051,142
SHAPE04557,45.925034,11.212051,143
SHAPE04557,45.92493,11.211194,144
SHAPE04557,45.924908,11.21104,145
SHAPE04557,45.924892,11.210862,146
SHAPE04557,45.92494,11.210389,147
SHAPE04557,45.924923,11.210165,148
SHAPE04557,45.924854,11.209936,149
SHAPE04557,45.924812,11.209731,150
SHAPE04557,45.92475,11.20945,151
SHAPE04557,45.924713,11.209327,152
SHAPE04557,45.92467,11.209079,153
SHAPE04557,45.924667,11.208885,154
SHAPE04557,45.924587,11.208732,155
SHAPE04557,45.92447,11.208689,156
SHAPE04557,45.92429,11.208673,157
SHAPE04557,45.9241,11.208686,158
SHAPE04557,45.923977,11.208666,159
SHAPE04557,45.923862,11.208613,160
SHAPE04557,45.923775,11.208515,161
SHAPE04557,45.923664,11.208276,162
SHAPE04557,45.923595,11.208126,163
SHAPE04557,45.923515,11.208044,164
SHAPE04557,45.92341,11.208045,165
SHAPE04557,45.923336,11.20812,166
SHAPE04557,45.92321,11.208503,167
SHAPE04557,45.923134,11.208644,168
SHAPE04557,45.923023,11.208728,169
SHAPE04557,45.922905,11.208729,170
SHAPE04557,45.922768,11.208658,171
SHAPE04557,45.922226,11.207806,172
SHAPE04557,45.922077,11.207599,173
SHAPE04557,45.921883,11.207451,174
SHAPE04557,45.92161,11.207387,175
SHAPE04557,45.92145,11.20741,176
SHAPE04557,45.92099,11.207619,177
SHAPE04557,45.92078,11.207612,178
SHAPE04557,45.92062,11.207505,179
SHAPE04557,45.920006,11.206923,180
SHAPE04557,45.919857,11.206768,181
SHAPE04557,45.91973,11.2066,182
SHAPE04557,45.919624,11.206406,183
SHAPE04557,45.91955,11.206249,184
SHAPE04557,45.91945,11.20599,185
SHAPE04557,45.91945,11.20599,186
SHAPE04557,45.919445,11.205978,187
SHAPE04557,45.919003,11.204699,188
SHAPE04557,45.918766,11.204001,189
SHAPE04557,45.91824,11.202269,190
SHAPE04557,45.918106,11.201816,191
SHAPE04557,45.918064,11.201472,192
SHAPE04557,45.91813,11.201097,193
SHAPE04557,45.918255,11.200804,194
SHAPE04557,45.918434,11.200426,195
SHAPE04557,45.918625,11.19986,196
SHAPE04557,45.918793,11.199274,197
SHAPE04557,45.918938,11.198622,198
SHAPE04557,45.918957,11.198503,199
SHAPE04557,45.918995,11.198403,200
SHAPE04557,45.918995,11.198403,201
SHAPE04557,45.918957,11.198503,202
SHAPE04557,45.919132,11.197322,203
SHAPE04557,45.91923,11.196678,204
SHAPE04557,45.91928,11.196411,205
SHAPE04557,45.919373,11.196083,206
SHAPE04557,45.91954,11.195451,207
SHAPE04557,45.919647,11.195093,208
SHAPE04557,45.919735,11.194906,209
SHAPE04557,45.91994,11.194546,210
SHAPE04557,45.920044,11.194364,211
SHAPE04557,45.920135,11.194206,212
SHAPE04557,45.920216,11.194056,213
SHAPE04557,45.920296,11.193902,214
SHAPE04557,45.920376,11.193748,215
SHAPE04557,45.92045,11.193591,216
SHAPE04557,45.920532,11.193421,217
SHAPE04557,45.920597,11.193241,218
SHAPE04557,45.920597,11.193241,219
SHAPE04557,45.920635,11.193133,220
SHAPE04557,45.92076,11.1928,221
SHAPE04557,45.920815,11.192651,222
SHAPE04557,45.920856,11.192533,223
SHAPE04557,45.920902,11.192381,224
SHAPE04557,45.92102,11.191979,225
SHAPE04557,45.9211,11.191666,226
SHAPE04557,45.92114,11.191483,227
SHAPE04557,45.92114,11.19128,228
SHAPE04557,45.921093,11.191045,229
SHAPE04557,45.92103,11.190853,230
SHAPE04557,45.920906,11.190502,231
SHAPE04557,45.92088,11.190413,232
SHAPE04557,45.920868,11.190384,233
SHAPE04557,45.920826,11.19026,234
SHAPE04557,45.920795,11.190167,235
SHAPE04557,45.92076,11.190035,236
SHAPE04557,45.920677,11.189825,237
SHAPE04557,45.92058,11.189587,238
SHAPE04557,45.920464,11.189276,239
SHAPE04557,45.920387,11.189085,240
SHAPE04557,45.920376,11.189054,241
SHAPE04557,45.920376,11.189054,242
SHAPE04557,45.920315,11.18886,243
SHAPE04557,45.92026,11.18871,244
SHAPE04557,45.92024,11.188571,245
SHAPE04557,45.920204,11.188215,246
SHAPE04557,45.92013,11.187757,247
SHAPE04557,45.920124,11.187719,248
SHAPE04557,45.92007,11.187442,249
SHAPE04557,45.92002,11.187322,250
SHAPE04557,45.91991,11.187106,251
SHAPE04557,45.91968,11.186829,252
SHAPE04557,45.919468,11.186598,253
SHAPE04557,45.91933,11.186472,254
SHAPE04557,45.91917,11.18637,255
SHAPE04557,45.919064,11.186324,256
SHAPE04557,45.918926,11.186298,257
SHAPE04557,45.918774,11.186262,258
SHAPE04557,45.918728,11.186241,259
SHAPE04557,45.918728,11.186241,260
SHAPE04557,45.918774,11.186262,261
SHAPE04557,45.916874,11.186312,262
SHAPE04557,45.916763,11.18633,263
SHAPE04557,45.91643,11.186339,264
SHAPE04557,45.916252,11.186321,265
SHAPE04557,45.916073,11.186247,266
SHAPE04557,45.915924,11.186152,267
SHAPE04557,45.915646,11.185936,268
SHAPE04557,45.915504,11.185819,269
SHAPE04557,45.915268,11.185594,270
SHAPE04557,45.91501,11.185336,271
SHAPE04557,45.91487,11.185184,272
SHAPE04557,45.91478,11.185071,273
SHAPE04557,45.914707,11.184974,274
SHAPE04557,45.91466,11.184909,275
SHAPE04557,45.914616,11.184836,276
SHAPE04557,45.914555,11.184728,277
SHAPE04557,45.91449,11.184594,278
SHAPE04557,45.914448,11.184474,279
SHAPE04557,45.91441,11.184333,280
SHAPE04557,45.914368,11.18417,281
SHAPE04557,45.914375,11.184135,282
SHAPE04557,45.914375,11.184107,283
SHAPE04557,45.914375,11.184082,284
SHAPE04557,45.914364,11.184032,285
SHAPE04557,45.91434,11.18399,286
SHAPE04557,45.91431,11.183962,287
SHAPE04557,45.914295,11.183957,288
SHAPE04557,45.914272,11.183949,289
SHAPE04557,45.914253,11.183951,290
SHAPE04557,45.914185,11.183867,291
SHAPE04557,45.91409,11.183708,292
SHAPE04557,45.914032,11.18355,293
SHAPE04557,45.913963,11.183374,294
SHAPE04557,45.913963,11.183374,295
SHAPE04557,45.91389,11.18319,296
SHAPE04557,45.91371,11.182745,297
SHAPE04557,45.913555,11.182377,298
SHAPE04557,45.913406,11.182068,299
SHAPE04557,45.913227,11.181735,300
SHAPE04557,45.91308,11.181428,301
SHAPE04557,45.91294,11.181138,302
SHAPE04557,45.912792,11.180842,303
SHAPE04557,45.91275,11.180713,304
SHAPE04557,45.912716,11.180564,305
SHAPE04557,45.912685,11.18043,306
SHAPE04557,45.91266,11.180287,307
SHAPE04557,45.91264,11.180122,308
SHAPE04557,45.91263,11.179968,309
SHAPE04557,45.91262,11.179855,310
SHAPE04557,45.91262,11.179747,311
SHAPE04557,45.91263,11.179603,312
SHAPE04557,45.91264,11.179433,313
SHAPE04557,45.912655,11.17931,314
SHAPE04557,45.912674,11.179224,315
SHAPE04557,45.912724,11.17905,316
SHAPE04557,45.912743,11.178946,317
SHAPE04557,45.912758,11.178843,318
SHAPE04557,45.91277,11.178655,319
SHAPE04557,45.912804,11.178632,320
SHAPE04557,45.91283,11.1786,321
SHAPE04557,45.912853,11.17856,322
SHAPE04557,45.912872,11.178514,323
SHAPE04557,45.91288,11.178465,324
SHAPE04557,45.912884,11.178412,325
SHAPE04557,45.912876,11.178361,326
SHAPE04557,45.91302,11.178267,327
SHAPE04557,45.91312,11.178198,328
SHAPE04557,45.91312,11.178198,329
SHAPE04557,45.91302,11.178267,330
SHAPE04557,45.912876,11.178361,331
SHAPE04557,45.91287,11.178322,332
SHAPE04557,45.912853,11.178285,333
SHAPE04557,45.912834,11.178253,334
SHAPE04557,45.91281,11.178226,335
SHAPE04557,45.912785,11.178205,336
SHAPE04557,45.912758,11.17819,337
SHAPE04557,45.912792,11.178095,338
SHAPE04557,45.912884,11.177961,339
SHAPE04557,45.912907,11.177906,340
SHAPE04557,45.91292,11.17785,341
SHAPE04557,45.912956,11.177675,342
SHAPE04557,45.913017,11.177323,343
SHAPE04557,45.913094,11.176934,344
SHAPE04557,45.913147,11.176578,345
SHAPE04557,45.913197,11.176311,346
SHAPE04557,45.91326,11.176038,347
SHAPE04557,45.91331,11.175726,348
SHAPE04557,45.913364,11.175403,349
SHAPE04557,45.913383,11.174986,350
SHAPE04557,45.913406,11.174565,351
SHAPE04557,45.91343,11.174074,352
SHAPE04557,45.913445,11.173607,353
SHAPE04557,45.913445,11.173607,354
SHAPE04557,45.91345,11.173525,355
SHAPE04557,45.913456,11.173408,356
SHAPE04557,45.913475,11.173007,357
SHAPE04557,45.91349,11.172659,358
SHAPE04557,45.913498,11.172407,359
SHAPE04557,45.913517,11.172157,360
SHAPE04557,45.913548,11.171912,361
SHAPE04557,45.91359,11.171656,362
SHAPE04557,45.913593,11.171627,363
SHAPE04557,45.913612,11.171543,364
SHAPE04557,45.913666,11.171172,365
SHAPE04557,45.913708,11.170936,366
SHAPE04557,45.91377,11.170608,367
SHAPE04557,45.913773,11.170593,368
SHAPE04557,45.913807,11.170342,369
SHAPE04557,45.91383,11.170192,370
SHAPE04557,45.91383,11.170192,371
SHAPE04557,45.913807,11.170342,372
SHAPE04557,45.913773,11.170593,373
SHAPE04557,45.91377,11.170608,374
SHAPE04557,45.913986,11.170755,375
SHAPE04557,45.9142,11.170856,376
SHAPE04557,45.914524,11.170999,377
SHAPE04557,45.914738,11.171201,378
SHAPE04557,45.9151,11.171683,379
SHAPE04557,45.915348,11.172059,380
SHAPE04557,45.915398,11.172099,381
SHAPE04557,45.91545,11.172178,382
SHAPE04557,45.915558,11.172263,383
SHAPE04557,45.91563,11.172061,384
SHAPE04557,45.91571,11.171937,385
SHAPE04557,45.915848,11.171791,386
SHAPE04557,45.91592,11.171583,387
SHAPE04557,45.916077,11.171309,388
SHAPE04557,45.91623,11.171019,389
SHAPE04557,45.916435,11.170671,390
SHAPE04557,45.916607,11.170156,391
SHAPE04557,45.916683,11.169857,392
SHAPE04557,45.916676,11.169819,393
SHAPE04557,45.91671,11.169648,394
SHAPE04557,45.916725,11.169552,395
SHAPE04557,45.916782,11.16917,396
SHAPE04557,45.91678,11.169103,397
SHAPE04557,45.916817,11.168818,398
SHAPE04557,45.91688,11.168534,399
SHAPE04557,45.916916,11.168365,400
SHAPE04557,45.916897,11.168281,401
SHAPE04557,45.91692,11.167991,402
SHAPE04557,45.916958,11.167814,403
SHAPE04557,45.91704,11.167508,404
SHAPE04557,45.917072,11.167401,405
SHAPE04557,45.91719,11.166965,406
SHAPE04557,45.91724,11.16678,407
SHAPE04557,45.917248,11.166756,408
SHAPE04557,45.917248,11.166756,409
SHAPE04557,45.91738,11.166318,410
SHAPE04557,45.917492,11.166013,411
SHAPE04557,45.917606,11.165709,412
SHAPE04557,45.9178,11.165002,413
SHAPE04557,45.91802,11.164034,414
SHAPE04557,45.918056,11.163849,415
SHAPE04557,45.9181,11.163663,416
SHAPE04557,45.91814,11.163486,417
SHAPE04557,45.918335,11.162701,418
SHAPE04557,45.91855,11.162183,419
SHAPE04557,45.91855,11.162183,420
SHAPE04557,45.91864,11.161955,421
SHAPE04557,45.918766,11.161491,422
SHAPE04557,45.91889,11.160582,423
SHAPE04557,45.91907,11.159552,424
SHAPE04557,45.919193,11.158734,425
SHAPE04557,45.919422,11.157922,426
SHAPE04557,45.91944,11.157815,427
SHAPE04557,45.919434,11.157712,428
SHAPE04557,45.919373,11.157581,429
SHAPE04557,45.919262,11.157547,430
SHAPE04557,45.919174,11.157596,431
SHAPE04557,45.919037,11.157745,432
SHAPE04557,45.918953,11.157819,433
SHAPE04562,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE04562,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE04562,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE04562,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE04562,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE04562,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE04562,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE04562,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE04562,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE04562,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE04562,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE04562,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE04562,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE04562,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE04562,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE04562,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE04562,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE04562,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE04562,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE04562,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE04562,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE04562,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE04562,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE04562,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE04562,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE04562,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE04562,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE04562,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE04562,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE04562,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE04562,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE04562,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE04562,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE04562,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE04562,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE04562,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE04562,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE04562,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE04562,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE04562,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE04562,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE04562,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE04562,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE04562,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE04562,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE04562,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE04562,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE04562,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE04562,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE04562,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE04562,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE04562,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE04562,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE04562,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE04562,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE04562,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE04562,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE04562,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE04562,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE04562,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE04562,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE04562,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE04562,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE04562,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE04562,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE04562,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE04562,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE04562,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE04562,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE04562,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE04562,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE04562,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE04562,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE04562,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE04562,46.0639,11.242361,75
SHAPE04562,46.064,11.242763,76
SHAPE04562,46.064,11.242763,77
SHAPE04562,46.064064,11.243036,78
SHAPE04562,46.064228,11.24359,79
SHAPE04562,46.064312,11.244218,80
SHAPE04562,46.064346,11.24438,81
SHAPE04562,46.0643,11.244394,82
SHAPE04562,46.06425,11.244425,83
SHAPE04562,46.06423,11.244436,84
SHAPE04562,46.064194,11.244472,85
SHAPE04562,46.063663,11.245008,86
SHAPE04562,46.06362,11.245045,87
SHAPE04562,46.06376,11.245384,88
SHAPE04562,46.063786,11.245452,89
SHAPE04562,46.063786,11.245452,90
SHAPE04562,46.06376,11.245384,91
SHAPE04562,46.06362,11.245045,92
SHAPE04562,46.063576,11.244988,93
SHAPE04562,46.06355,11.244938,94
SHAPE04562,46.06346,11.244783,95
SHAPE04562,46.06329,11.244482,96
SHAPE04562,46.063248,11.244407,97
SHAPE04562,46.063248,11.244407,98
SHAPE04562,46.06329,11.244482,99
SHAPE04562,46.06346,11.244783,100
SHAPE04562,46.06355,11.244938,101
SHAPE04562,46.063576,11.244988,102
SHAPE04562,46.06362,11.245045,103
SHAPE04562,46.06376,11.245384,104
SHAPE04562,46.0639,11.245728,105
SHAPE04562,46.063965,11.246508,106
SHAPE04562,46.06409,11.247195,107
SHAPE04562,46.06419,11.247433,108
SHAPE04562,46.064266,11.247627,109
SHAPE04562,46.064312,11.247734,110
SHAPE04562,46.06445,11.248067,111
SHAPE04562,46.064587,11.248198,112
SHAPE04562,46.064728,11.248322,113
SHAPE04562,46.064793,11.248399,114
SHAPE04562,46.06495,11.248585,115
SHAPE04562,46.064995,11.248628,116
SHAPE04562,46.065052,11.248683,117
SHAPE04562,46.065083,11.248711,118
SHAPE04570,46.331345,11.04079,1
SHAPE04570,46.331326,11.040822,2
SHAPE04570,46.331337,11.041216,3
SHAPE04570,46.331406,11.041602,4
SHAPE04570,46.33144,11.041691,5
SHAPE04570,46.33138,11.041796,6
SHAPE04570,46.331287,11.041885,7
SHAPE04570,46.330982,11.042148,8
SHAPE04570,46.330868,11.042285,9
SHAPE04570,46.330757,11.04236,10
SHAPE04570,46.3305,11.042427,11
SHAPE04570,46.330376,11.042495,12
SHAPE04570,46.33025,11.042568,13
SHAPE04570,46.330013,11.042631,14
SHAPE04570,46.3298,11.042635,15
SHAPE04570,46.329433,11.04269,16
SHAPE04570,46.329086,11.042811,17
SHAPE04570,46.328667,11.043009,18
SHAPE04570,46.328457,11.043101,19
SHAPE04570,46.32829,11.043198,20
SHAPE04570,46.328087,11.043353,21
SHAPE04570,46.327705,11.043868,22
SHAPE04570,46.32761,11.043845,23
SHAPE04570,46.326927,11.04344,24
SHAPE04570,46.326805,11.043386,25
SHAPE04570,46.326725,11.043427,26
SHAPE04570,46.32649,11.043589,27
SHAPE04570,46.32617,11.043805,28
SHAPE04570,46.325603,11.044188,29
SHAPE04570,46.32537,11.044407,30
SHAPE04570,46.32504,11.044728,31
SHAPE04570,46.32481,11.044818,32
SHAPE04570,46.324745,11.044847,33
SHAPE04570,46.324055,11.045156,34
SHAPE04570,46.32364,11.04536,35
SHAPE04570,46.32356,11.045386,36
SHAPE04570,46.323265,11.045492,37
SHAPE04570,46.322956,11.045563,38
SHAPE04570,46.32223,11.045832,39
SHAPE04570,46.32208,11.045921,40
SHAPE04570,46.32168,11.046156,41
SHAPE04570,46.321415,11.046309,42
SHAPE04570,46.321255,11.046407,43
SHAPE04570,46.321102,11.046491,44
SHAPE04570,46.321014,11.046586,45
SHAPE04570,46.320915,11.046501,46
SHAPE04570,46.320644,11.046372,47
SHAPE04570,46.320484,11.046355,48
SHAPE04570,46.319885,11.046535,49
SHAPE04570,46.319786,11.046565,50
SHAPE04570,46.31935,11.046685,51
SHAPE04570,46.319336,11.04669,52
SHAPE04570,46.31901,11.046772,53
SHAPE04570,46.318783,11.046804,54
SHAPE04570,46.318512,11.046747,55
SHAPE04570,46.318344,11.046713,56
SHAPE04570,46.318283,11.046697,57
SHAPE04570,46.317616,11.046515,58
SHAPE04570,46.31744,11.046482,59
SHAPE04570,46.31703,11.046471,60
SHAPE04570,46.3168,11.046509,61
SHAPE04570,46.316578,11.046554,62
SHAPE04570,46.316277,11.046605,63
SHAPE04570,46.316143,11.046624,64
SHAPE04570,46.315998,11.046642,65
SHAPE04570,46.31595,11.046658,66
SHAPE04570,46.315834,11.046714,67
SHAPE04570,46.31547,11.047118,68
SHAPE04570,46.315395,11.047186,69
SHAPE04570,46.315166,11.047308,70
SHAPE04570,46.314865,11.047462,71
SHAPE04570,46.314774,11.047488,72
SHAPE04570,46.314537,11.04756,73
SHAPE04570,46.314133,11.047946,74
SHAPE04570,46.31404,11.047916,75
SHAPE04570,46.313847,11.047896,76
SHAPE04570,46.313732,11.047845,77
SHAPE04570,46.313606,11.047898,78
SHAPE04570,46.313522,11.048007,79
SHAPE04570,46.313282,11.048428,80
SHAPE04570,46.3132,11.048553,81
SHAPE04570,46.313133,11.048654,82
SHAPE04570,46.31307,11.048722,83
SHAPE04570,46.312958,11.048757,84
SHAPE04570,46.31281,11.048769,85
SHAPE04570,46.312767,11.04879,86
SHAPE04570,46.312664,11.048867,87
SHAPE04570,46.312485,11.049049,88
SHAPE04570,46.31224,11.049439,89
SHAPE04570,46.312077,11.049615,90
SHAPE04570,46.311745,11.049731,91
SHAPE04570,46.31145,11.049795,92
SHAPE04570,46.310905,11.05002,93
SHAPE04570,46.31076,11.050105,94
SHAPE04570,46.310482,11.05038,95
SHAPE04570,46.31032,11.050483,96
SHAPE04570,46.31003,11.05062,97
SHAPE04570,46.309807,11.050663,98
SHAPE04570,46.309578,11.05074,99
SHAPE04570,46.309357,11.050841,100
SHAPE04570,46.309097,11.051003,101
SHAPE04570,46.308945,11.051102,102
SHAPE04570,46.308712,11.05124,103
SHAPE04570,46.308636,11.051291,104
SHAPE04570,46.308525,11.051455,105
SHAPE04570,46.30824,11.052215,106
SHAPE04570,46.30808,11.052541,107
SHAPE04570,46.30788,11.05285,108
SHAPE04570,46.307564,11.05324,109
SHAPE04570,46.307507,11.05336,110
SHAPE04570,46.307446,11.05354,111
SHAPE04570,46.307377,11.054203,112
SHAPE04570,46.307304,11.054375,113
SHAPE04570,46.30714,11.054632,114
SHAPE04570,46.30685,11.054864,115
SHAPE04570,46.30645,11.055143,116
SHAPE04570,46.30628,11.055265,117
SHAPE04570,46.30589,11.055578,118
SHAPE04570,46.305676,11.055815,119
SHAPE04570,46.305527,11.055971,120
SHAPE04570,46.305256,11.056253,121
SHAPE04570,46.30513,11.056554,122
SHAPE04570,46.304962,11.057188,123
SHAPE04570,46.304836,11.057492,124
SHAPE04570,46.304726,11.057691,125
SHAPE04570,46.304626,11.057855,126
SHAPE04570,46.304432,11.058204,127
SHAPE04570,46.304066,11.058754,128
SHAPE04570,46.303867,11.059026,129
SHAPE04570,46.303696,11.059249,130
SHAPE04570,46.303505,11.059497,131
SHAPE04570,46.30328,11.059864,132
SHAPE04570,46.30328,11.059864,133
SHAPE04570,46.303505,11.059497,134
SHAPE04570,46.303696,11.059249,135
SHAPE04570,46.303867,11.059026,136
SHAPE04570,46.304066,11.058754,137
SHAPE04570,46.304432,11.058204,138
SHAPE04570,46.304626,11.057855,139
SHAPE04570,46.304726,11.057691,140
SHAPE04570,46.304836,11.057492,141
SHAPE04570,46.304962,11.057188,142
SHAPE04570,46.30513,11.056554,143
SHAPE04570,46.305256,11.056253,144
SHAPE04570,46.305527,11.055971,145
SHAPE04570,46.305676,11.055815,146
SHAPE04570,46.30589,11.055578,147
SHAPE04570,46.30628,11.055265,148
SHAPE04570,46.30645,11.055143,149
SHAPE04570,46.30685,11.054864,150
SHAPE04570,46.30714,11.054632,151
SHAPE04570,46.307304,11.054375,152
SHAPE04570,46.307377,11.054203,153
SHAPE04570,46.307446,11.05354,154
SHAPE04570,46.307507,11.05336,155
SHAPE04570,46.307564,11.05324,156
SHAPE04570,46.30788,11.05285,157
SHAPE04570,46.30808,11.052541,158
SHAPE04570,46.30824,11.052215,159
SHAPE04570,46.308525,11.051455,160
SHAPE04570,46.308636,11.051291,161
SHAPE04570,46.308712,11.05124,162
SHAPE04570,46.308945,11.051102,163
SHAPE04570,46.309097,11.051003,164
SHAPE04570,46.309357,11.050841,165
SHAPE04570,46.309578,11.05074,166
SHAPE04570,46.309807,11.050663,167
SHAPE04570,46.31003,11.05062,168
SHAPE04570,46.31032,11.050483,169
SHAPE04570,46.310482,11.05038,170
SHAPE04570,46.31076,11.050105,171
SHAPE04570,46.310905,11.05002,172
SHAPE04570,46.31145,11.049795,173
SHAPE04570,46.311745,11.049731,174
SHAPE04570,46.312077,11.049615,175
SHAPE04570,46.31224,11.049439,176
SHAPE04570,46.312485,11.049049,177
SHAPE04570,46.312664,11.048867,178
SHAPE04570,46.312767,11.04879,179
SHAPE04570,46.31281,11.048769,180
SHAPE04570,46.312958,11.048757,181
SHAPE04570,46.31307,11.048722,182
SHAPE04570,46.313133,11.048654,183
SHAPE04570,46.3132,11.048553,184
SHAPE04570,46.313282,11.048428,185
SHAPE04570,46.313522,11.048007,186
SHAPE04570,46.313606,11.047898,187
SHAPE04570,46.313732,11.047845,188
SHAPE04570,46.313847,11.047896,189
SHAPE04570,46.31404,11.047916,190
SHAPE04570,46.314133,11.047946,191
SHAPE04570,46.314537,11.04756,192
SHAPE04570,46.314774,11.047488,193
SHAPE04570,46.314846,11.047467,194
SHAPE04570,46.314846,11.047467,195
SHAPE04570,46.314865,11.047462,196
SHAPE04570,46.315166,11.047308,197
SHAPE04570,46.315395,11.047186,198
SHAPE04570,46.31547,11.047118,199
SHAPE04570,46.315834,11.046714,200
SHAPE04570,46.31595,11.046658,201
SHAPE04570,46.315998,11.046642,202
SHAPE04570,46.316143,11.046624,203
SHAPE04570,46.316277,11.046605,204
SHAPE04570,46.316578,11.046554,205
SHAPE04570,46.3168,11.046509,206
SHAPE04570,46.31703,11.046471,207
SHAPE04570,46.31744,11.046482,208
SHAPE04570,46.317616,11.046515,209
SHAPE04570,46.318283,11.046697,210
SHAPE04570,46.318344,11.046713,211
SHAPE04570,46.318512,11.046747,212
SHAPE04570,46.318783,11.046804,213
SHAPE04570,46.31901,11.046772,214
SHAPE04570,46.319336,11.04669,215
SHAPE04570,46.31935,11.046685,216
SHAPE04570,46.319386,11.046677,217
SHAPE04570,46.319386,11.046677,218
SHAPE04570,46.319786,11.046565,219
SHAPE04570,46.319885,11.046535,220
SHAPE04570,46.320484,11.046355,221
SHAPE04570,46.320644,11.046372,222
SHAPE04570,46.320915,11.046501,223
SHAPE04570,46.321014,11.046586,224
SHAPE04570,46.321255,11.046819,225
SHAPE04570,46.321568,11.047215,226
SHAPE04570,46.322166,11.047695,227
SHAPE04570,46.322956,11.048257,228
SHAPE04570,46.32309,11.048414,229
SHAPE04570,46.323204,11.048588,230
SHAPE04570,46.323494,11.049008,231
SHAPE04570,46.323654,11.049103,232
SHAPE04570,46.323933,11.049129,233
SHAPE04570,46.324833,11.048931,234
SHAPE04570,46.325123,11.048888,235
SHAPE04570,46.32536,11.048888,236
SHAPE04570,46.325516,11.048948,237
SHAPE04570,46.3256,11.049028,238
SHAPE04570,46.325653,11.049077,239
SHAPE04570,46.326,11.049515,240
SHAPE04570,46.326168,11.049609,241
SHAPE04570,46.326298,11.049635,242
SHAPE04570,46.32651,11.049655,243
SHAPE04570,46.326824,11.049644,244
SHAPE04570,46.327606,11.049649,245
SHAPE04570,46.3278,11.049566,246
SHAPE04570,46.327988,11.049541,247
SHAPE04570,46.328087,11.049549,248
SHAPE04570,46.32828,11.049688,249
SHAPE04570,46.32856,11.050116,250
SHAPE04570,46.329025,11.050646,251
SHAPE04570,46.329094,11.050711,252
SHAPE04570,46.329247,11.050906,253
SHAPE04570,46.329323,11.051115,254
SHAPE04570,46.329494,11.051793,255
SHAPE04570,46.32959,11.05202,256
SHAPE04570,46.32975,11.05223,257
SHAPE04570,46.32985,11.052359,258
SHAPE04570,46.32995,11.052466,259
SHAPE04570,46.3301,11.05263,260
SHAPE04570,46.330147,11.052649,261
SHAPE04570,46.330196,11.052669,262
SHAPE04570,46.330433,11.052768,263
SHAPE04570,46.33058,11.052803,264
SHAPE04570,46.330696,11.052807,265
SHAPE04570,46.330845,11.052746,266
SHAPE04570,46.330948,11.052663,267
SHAPE04570,46.33101,11.052629,268
SHAPE04570,46.331173,11.05261,269
SHAPE04570,46.331173,11.05261,270
SHAPE04570,46.331234,11.052604,271
SHAPE04570,46.33136,11.052647,272
SHAPE04570,46.331726,11.052732,273
SHAPE04570,46.332024,11.052797,274
SHAPE04570,46.332478,11.05293,275
SHAPE04570,46.332638,11.052929,276
SHAPE04570,46.332703,11.052918,277
SHAPE04570,46.33304,11.052856,278
SHAPE04570,46.33315,11.052827,279
SHAPE04570,46.333275,11.052793,280
SHAPE04570,46.33358,11.052646,281
SHAPE04570,46.333843,11.052521,282
SHAPE04570,46.33417,11.052344,283
SHAPE04570,46.33428,11.052258,284
SHAPE04570,46.33475,11.051967,285
SHAPE04570,46.334835,11.051873,286
SHAPE04570,46.334835,11.051873,287
SHAPE04570,46.334858,11.051846,288
SHAPE04570,46.334957,11.051767,289
SHAPE04570,46.33504,11.051663,290
SHAPE04570,46.335384,11.051464,291
SHAPE04570,46.335968,11.051321,292
SHAPE04570,46.33611,11.051192,293
SHAPE04570,46.33616,11.05112,294
SHAPE04570,46.33618,11.051086,295
SHAPE04570,46.33622,11.051026,296
SHAPE04570,46.33638,11.05084,297
SHAPE04570,46.336582,11.050737,298
SHAPE04570,46.336937,11.050716,299
SHAPE04570,46.33706,11.050729,300
SHAPE04570,46.337868,11.050639,301
SHAPE04570,46.337982,11.050679,302
SHAPE04570,46.33816,11.050867,303
SHAPE04570,46.338314,11.051039,304
SHAPE04570,46.33834,11.051069,305
SHAPE04570,46.33863,11.051387,306
SHAPE04570,46.338665,11.051423,307
SHAPE04570,46.33906,11.051856,308
SHAPE04570,46.3391,11.051897,309
SHAPE04570,46.33957,11.052224,310
SHAPE04570,46.33991,11.05248,311
SHAPE04570,46.340008,11.052583,312
SHAPE04570,46.340187,11.052785,313
SHAPE04570,46.340485,11.053102,314
SHAPE04570,46.341167,11.053612,315
SHAPE04571,45.71232,10.936873,1
SHAPE04571,45.712776,10.93722,2
SHAPE04571,45.712883,10.937306,3
SHAPE04571,45.713257,10.937597,4
SHAPE04571,45.713947,10.938021,5
SHAPE04571,45.714813,10.938415,6
SHAPE04571,45.715015,10.93849,7
SHAPE04571,45.715687,10.938742,8
SHAPE04571,45.716557,10.939306,9
SHAPE04571,45.717022,10.93953,10
SHAPE04571,45.717304,10.939657,11
SHAPE04571,45.718323,10.940124,12
SHAPE04571,45.719337,10.940311,13
SHAPE04571,45.7195,10.940342,14
SHAPE04571,45.71952,10.940346,15
SHAPE04571,45.71952,10.940346,16
SHAPE04571,45.71971,10.940381,17
SHAPE04571,45.720547,10.940619,18
SHAPE04571,45.721016,10.940753,19
SHAPE04571,45.721344,10.940892,20
SHAPE04571,45.721626,10.941073,21
SHAPE04571,45.72201,10.94134,22
SHAPE04571,45.722744,10.941901,23
SHAPE04571,45.723545,10.942812,24
SHAPE04571,45.72389,10.943136,25
SHAPE04571,45.72414,10.943316,26
SHAPE04571,45.72456,10.943552,27
SHAPE04571,45.724823,10.943703,28
SHAPE04571,45.724937,10.94381,29
SHAPE04571,45.72504,10.943911,30
SHAPE04571,45.72538,10.94432,31
SHAPE04571,45.72542,10.944383,32
SHAPE04571,45.72545,10.944423,33
SHAPE04571,45.72551,10.944511,34
SHAPE04571,45.725655,10.944774,35
SHAPE04571,45.726086,10.945685,36
SHAPE04571,45.726185,10.945899,37
SHAPE04571,45.72641,10.946228,38
SHAPE04571,45.72676,10.946604,39
SHAPE04571,45.72804,10.947829,40
SHAPE04571,45.72838,10.948192,41
SHAPE04571,45.72893,10.948958,42
SHAPE04571,45.729996,10.950433,43
SHAPE04571,45.73008,10.950549,44
SHAPE04571,45.73008,10.950549,45
SHAPE04571,45.730183,10.950689,46
SHAPE04571,45.73021,10.950729,47
SHAPE04571,45.731026,10.951857,48
SHAPE04571,45.73125,10.952234,49
SHAPE04571,45.731403,10.952603,50
SHAPE04571,45.731678,10.953529,51
SHAPE04571,45.731834,10.953961,52
SHAPE04571,45.73203,10.954378,53
SHAPE04571,45.732147,10.954472,54
SHAPE04571,45.732456,10.955141,55
SHAPE04571,45.73294,10.955739,56
SHAPE04571,45.733234,10.956097,57
SHAPE04571,45.733524,10.956627,58
SHAPE04571,45.733624,10.956819,59
SHAPE04571,45.73369,10.956818,60
SHAPE04571,45.73387,10.956847,61
SHAPE04571,45.73416,10.957232,62
SHAPE04571,45.734215,10.957265,63
SHAPE04571,45.734203,10.957298,64
SHAPE04571,45.734207,10.957335,65
SHAPE04571,45.73422,10.957366,66
SHAPE04571,45.73424,10.957386,67
SHAPE04571,45.734257,10.957392,68
SHAPE04571,45.734272,10.95739,69
SHAPE04571,45.734287,10.957382,70
SHAPE04571,45.7343,10.957369,71
SHAPE04571,45.734318,10.957325,72
SHAPE04571,45.734318,10.957325,73
SHAPE04571,45.734314,10.957275,74
SHAPE04571,45.734287,10.957239,75
SHAPE04571,45.734253,10.95723,76
SHAPE04571,45.73423,10.95724,77
SHAPE04571,45.734215,10.957265,78
SHAPE04571,45.734203,10.957298,79
SHAPE04571,45.734207,10.957335,80
SHAPE04571,45.73422,10.957366,81
SHAPE04571,45.73424,10.957386,82
SHAPE04571,45.734257,10.957392,83
SHAPE04571,45.734272,10.95739,84
SHAPE04571,45.734287,10.957382,85
SHAPE04571,45.7343,10.957369,86
SHAPE04571,45.73435,10.957419,87
SHAPE04571,45.73468,10.957994,88
SHAPE04571,45.735096,10.959203,89
SHAPE04571,45.735096,10.959203,90
SHAPE04571,45.735134,10.959313,91
SHAPE04571,45.735245,10.959633,92
SHAPE04571,45.736053,10.962449,93
SHAPE04571,45.73607,10.962654,94
SHAPE04571,45.736446,10.963873,95
SHAPE04571,45.736805,10.965487,96
SHAPE04571,45.737232,10.969456,97
SHAPE04571,45.73735,10.970029,98
SHAPE04571,45.7376,10.970563,99
SHAPE04571,45.738476,10.972,100
SHAPE04571,45.739353,10.973726,101
SHAPE04571,45.739586,10.974651,102
SHAPE04571,45.74004,10.975529,103
SHAPE04571,45.740395,10.976281,104
SHAPE04571,45.74064,10.976851,105
SHAPE04571,45.740826,10.977283,106
SHAPE04571,45.740826,10.977283,107
SHAPE04571,45.740997,10.977677,108
SHAPE04571,45.741093,10.977903,109
SHAPE04571,45.74133,10.978378,110
SHAPE04571,45.74239,10.98,111
SHAPE04571,45.74272,10.980519,112
SHAPE04571,45.7428,10.980692,113
SHAPE04571,45.7428,10.980692,114
SHAPE04571,45.74299,10.981104,115
SHAPE04571,45.743347,10.982068,116
SHAPE04571,45.743748,10.983377,117
SHAPE04571,45.744118,10.985014,118
SHAPE04571,45.744503,10.985674,119
SHAPE04571,45.74528,10.986876,120
SHAPE04571,45.74651,10.988189,121
SHAPE04571,45.746677,10.988354,122
SHAPE04571,45.746784,10.988511,123
SHAPE04571,45.74686,10.988688,124
SHAPE04571,45.746937,10.988868,125
SHAPE04571,45.74706,10.989261,126
SHAPE04571,45.74717,10.989569,127
SHAPE04571,45.74741,10.990051,128
SHAPE04571,45.74761,10.990352,129
SHAPE04571,45.747784,10.990583,130
SHAPE04571,45.747986,10.990726,131
SHAPE04571,45.748337,10.99088,132
SHAPE04571,45.74842,10.990945,133
SHAPE04571,45.748577,10.991132,134
SHAPE04571,45.748875,10.991622,135
SHAPE04571,45.749004,10.99192,136
SHAPE04571,45.74924,10.992573,137
SHAPE04571,45.74943,10.992907,138
SHAPE04571,45.749657,10.993253,139
SHAPE04571,45.74997,10.993731,140
SHAPE04571,45.750225,10.994042,141
SHAPE04571,45.75259,10.996162,142
SHAPE04571,45.752804,10.996352,143
SHAPE04571,45.753006,10.99653,144
SHAPE04571,45.753384,10.996853,145
SHAPE04571,45.753517,10.99695,146
SHAPE04571,45.75369,10.997049,147
SHAPE04571,45.754166,10.997386,148
SHAPE04571,45.754166,10.997386,149
SHAPE04571,45.75449,10.997613,150
SHAPE04571,45.756397,10.998874,151
SHAPE04571,45.757526,10.996506,152
SHAPE04571,45.75762,10.996305,153
SHAPE04571,45.75772,10.996119,154
SHAPE04571,45.75779,10.996025,155
SHAPE04571,45.757866,10.995955,156
SHAPE04571,45.75798,10.99593,157
SHAPE04571,45.758076,10.995968,158
SHAPE04571,45.75817,10.996035,159
SHAPE04571,45.75878,10.996486,160
SHAPE04571,45.758892,10.996408,161
SHAPE04571,45.759045,10.996529,162
SHAPE04571,45.759045,10.996529,163
SHAPE04571,45.758892,10.996408,164
SHAPE04571,45.75878,10.996486,165
SHAPE04571,45.75817,10.996035,166
SHAPE04571,45.758076,10.995968,167
SHAPE04571,45.75798,10.99593,168
SHAPE04571,45.757866,10.995955,169
SHAPE04571,45.75779,10.996025,170
SHAPE04571,45.75772,10.996119,171
SHAPE04571,45.75762,10.996305,172
SHAPE04571,45.757526,10.996506,173
SHAPE04571,45.756397,10.998874,174
SHAPE04571,45.756596,10.999019,175
SHAPE04571,45.756596,10.999019,176
SHAPE04571,45.756783,10.999158,177
SHAPE04571,45.757076,10.999373,178
SHAPE04571,45.7575,10.999882,179
SHAPE04571,45.757763,11.000238,180
SHAPE04571,45.75778,11.00026,181
SHAPE04571,45.75808,11.000598,182
SHAPE04571,45.75812,11.000644,183
SHAPE04571,45.758327,11.000869,184
SHAPE04571,45.758327,11.000869,185
SHAPE04571,45.75868,11.001249,186
SHAPE04571,45.759113,11.001735,187
SHAPE04571,45.75929,11.001929,188
SHAPE04571,45.75956,11.002218,189
SHAPE04571,45.76005,11.002682,190
SHAPE04571,45.762066,11.00465,191
SHAPE04571,45.762066,11.00465,192
SHAPE04571,45.762356,11.004931,193
SHAPE04571,45.762474,11.00508,194
SHAPE04571,45.76247,11.005135,195
SHAPE04571,45.76249,11.005233,196
SHAPE04571,45.76252,11.005291,197
SHAPE04571,45.762566,11.005328,198
SHAPE04571,45.76261,11.005342,199
SHAPE04571,45.762676,11.005325,200
SHAPE04571,45.7628,11.005388,201
SHAPE04571,45.763996,11.006557,202
SHAPE04571,45.764614,11.006986,203
SHAPE04571,45.765045,11.007166,204
SHAPE04571,45.766724,11.007535,205
SHAPE04571,45.76732,11.007844,206
SHAPE04571,45.76849,11.009068,207
SHAPE04571,45.76916,11.00973,208
SHAPE04571,45.76985,11.010333,209
SHAPE04571,45.76992,11.01039,210
SHAPE04571,45.76992,11.01039,211
SHAPE04571,45.769947,11.01041,212
SHAPE04571,45.77117,11.011341,213
SHAPE04571,45.771786,11.01181,214
SHAPE04571,45.772076,11.012013,215
SHAPE04571,45.77242,11.012206,216
SHAPE04571,45.772713,11.012346,217
SHAPE04571,45.773018,11.012464,218
SHAPE04571,45.77353,11.012671,219
SHAPE04571,45.77353,11.012671,220
SHAPE04571,45.773613,11.012705,221
SHAPE04571,45.77794,11.014441,222
SHAPE04571,45.77797,11.014453,223
SHAPE04571,45.77797,11.014453,224
SHAPE04571,45.778187,11.01454,225
SHAPE04571,45.7786,11.01474,226
SHAPE04571,45.77962,11.015229,227
SHAPE04571,45.780647,11.015727,228
SHAPE04571,45.78096,11.015876,229
SHAPE04571,45.781055,11.015921,230
SHAPE04571,45.781055,11.015921,231
SHAPE04571,45.78126,11.016019,232
SHAPE04571,45.782257,11.016497,233
SHAPE04571,45.782597,11.01671,234
SHAPE04571,45.7833,11.017199,235
SHAPE04571,45.783806,11.017648,236
SHAPE04571,45.784256,11.018066,237
SHAPE04571,45.784515,11.018263,238
SHAPE04571,45.78469,11.018368,239
SHAPE04571,45.784866,11.018461,240
SHAPE04571,45.785046,11.018559,241
SHAPE04571,45.785046,11.018559,242
SHAPE04571,45.7851,11.018589,243
SHAPE04571,45.785343,11.018722,244
SHAPE04571,45.785465,11.018805,245
SHAPE04571,45.785645,11.018942,246
SHAPE04571,45.78578,11.019068,247
SHAPE04571,45.786335,11.019628,248
SHAPE04571,45.78697,11.020267,249
SHAPE04571,45.787235,11.020541,250
SHAPE04571,45.787502,11.02081,251
SHAPE04571,45.787643,11.020944,252
SHAPE04571,45.787785,11.021063,253
SHAPE04571,45.787952,11.021177,254
SHAPE04571,45.78811,11.02125,255
SHAPE04571,45.788258,11.021306,256
SHAPE04571,45.788418,11.021337,257
SHAPE04571,45.78857,11.02135,258
SHAPE04571,45.788742,11.021344,259
SHAPE04571,45.788982,11.021301,260
SHAPE04571,45.789276,11.021236,261
SHAPE04571,45.789776,11.021128,262
SHAPE04571,45.790016,11.021075,263
SHAPE04571,45.790268,11.021023,264
SHAPE04571,45.79047,11.021016,265
SHAPE04571,45.790703,11.021032,266
SHAPE04571,45.79094,11.021064,267
SHAPE04571,45.791412,11.021172,268
SHAPE04571,45.791645,11.021225,269
SHAPE04571,45.791756,11.021249,270
SHAPE04571,45.791992,11.021306,271
SHAPE04571,45.792095,11.021463,272
SHAPE04571,45.792507,11.021863,273
SHAPE04571,45.79361,11.022822,274
SHAPE04571,45.79361,11.022822,275
SHAPE04571,45.793827,11.023012,276
SHAPE04571,45.794514,11.02363,277
SHAPE04571,45.794754,11.023887,278
SHAPE04571,45.7952,11.024533,279
SHAPE04571,45.795303,11.02465,280
SHAPE04571,45.795425,11.024742,281
SHAPE04571,45.795757,11.02483,282
SHAPE04571,45.796234,11.024911,283
SHAPE04571,45.7965,11.024952,284
SHAPE04571,45.79661,11.024971,285
SHAPE04571,45.797043,11.02499,286
SHAPE04571,45.797043,11.02499,287
SHAPE04571,45.7971,11.024993,288
SHAPE04571,45.797287,11.025002,289
SHAPE04571,45.797733,11.024942,290
SHAPE04571,45.798084,11.024864,291
SHAPE04571,45.79826,11.024763,292
SHAPE04571,45.79861,11.024608,293
SHAPE04571,45.798756,11.024483,294
SHAPE04571,45.79894,11.024277,295
SHAPE04571,45.799026,11.0242,296
SHAPE04571,45.7993,11.024021,297
SHAPE04571,45.79956,11.023835,298
SHAPE04571,45.799892,11.023615,299
SHAPE04571,45.799892,11.023615,300
SHAPE04571,45.800076,11.023494,301
SHAPE04571,45.800278,11.023382,302
SHAPE04571,45.800426,11.023372,303
SHAPE04571,45.800602,11.023376,304
SHAPE04571,45.800808,11.023437,305
SHAPE04571,45.801285,11.02363,306
SHAPE04571,45.801464,11.023725,307
SHAPE04571,45.801804,11.02387,308
SHAPE04571,45.80199,11.023938,309
SHAPE04571,45.80215,11.023952,310
SHAPE04571,45.80235,11.023914,311
SHAPE04571,45.802494,11.023852,312
SHAPE04571,45.80294,11.023471,313
SHAPE04571,45.802982,11.023441,314
SHAPE04571,45.803505,11.022997,315
SHAPE04571,45.803684,11.022673,316
SHAPE04571,45.803814,11.022351,317
SHAPE04571,45.803955,11.021909,318
SHAPE04571,45.804333,11.020376,319
SHAPE04571,45.80462,11.019519,320
SHAPE04571,45.804703,11.01926,321
SHAPE04571,45.80478,11.019082,322
SHAPE04571,45.80522,11.018537,323
SHAPE04571,45.80539,11.018316,324
SHAPE04571,45.80551,11.018167,325
SHAPE04571,45.80571,11.018103,326
SHAPE04571,45.805893,11.018003,327
SHAPE04571,45.806053,11.017888,328
SHAPE04571,45.80638,11.017627,329
SHAPE04571,45.806595,11.017437,330
SHAPE04571,45.806633,11.017403,331
SHAPE04571,45.806633,11.017403,332
SHAPE04571,45.80751,11.016626,333
SHAPE04571,45.808292,11.015878,334
SHAPE04571,45.80864,11.015547,335
SHAPE04571,45.808754,11.015441,336
SHAPE04571,45.809284,11.014942,337
SHAPE04571,45.809307,11.01492,338
SHAPE04571,45.809517,11.014717,339
SHAPE04571,45.809517,11.014717,340
SHAPE04571,45.809654,11.014583,341
SHAPE04571,45.81001,11.014272,342
SHAPE04571,45.810406,11.013999,343
SHAPE04571,45.81052,11.013939,344
SHAPE04571,45.81054,11.013928,345
SHAPE04571,45.811142,11.013638,346
SHAPE04571,45.811802,11.013339,347
SHAPE04571,45.81434,11.012462,348
SHAPE04571,45.81634,11.011869,349
SHAPE04571,45.818398,11.011175,350
SHAPE04571,45.818535,11.011146,351
SHAPE04571,45.820007,11.010852,352
SHAPE04571,45.820644,11.01075,353
SHAPE04571,45.82283,11.01058,354
SHAPE04571,45.823086,11.010593,355
SHAPE04571,45.82393,11.010699,356
SHAPE04571,45.82503,11.01086,357
SHAPE04571,45.825714,11.010944,358
SHAPE04571,45.82575,11.010949,359
SHAPE04571,45.82575,11.010949,360
SHAPE04571,45.827633,11.011206,361
SHAPE04571,45.829357,11.011424,362
SHAPE04571,45.82967,11.01145,363
SHAPE04571,45.830025,11.011374,364
SHAPE04571,45.830353,11.011247,365
SHAPE04571,45.831406,11.010694,366
SHAPE04571,45.831657,11.010564,367
SHAPE04571,45.831757,11.010521,368
SHAPE04571,45.831974,11.010455,369
SHAPE04571,45.832302,11.010404,370
SHAPE04571,45.832867,11.010371,371
SHAPE04571,45.833992,11.010328,372
SHAPE04571,45.83531,11.010555,373
SHAPE04571,45.835335,11.010559,374
SHAPE04571,45.836018,11.010694,375
SHAPE04571,45.836185,11.010721,376
SHAPE04571,45.836315,11.010799,377
SHAPE04571,45.836582,11.011005,378
SHAPE04571,45.83664,11.011027,379
SHAPE04571,45.836704,11.011054,380
SHAPE04571,45.836853,11.011085,381
SHAPE04571,45.836956,11.011074,382
SHAPE04571,45.83704,11.011046,383
SHAPE04571,45.837135,11.011001,384
SHAPE04571,45.837208,11.010941,385
SHAPE04571,45.837288,11.010875,386
SHAPE04571,45.83751,11.010687,387
SHAPE04571,45.837536,11.010613,388
SHAPE04571,45.837532,11.010575,389
SHAPE04571,45.837513,11.010545,390
SHAPE04571,45.83745,11.010509,391
SHAPE04571,45.837376,11.01052,392
SHAPE04571,45.837376,11.01052,393
SHAPE04571,45.83689,11.010594,394
SHAPE04571,45.83654,11.010666,395
SHAPE04571,45.836308,11.010734,396
SHAPE04571,45.836185,11.010721,397
SHAPE04571,45.836315,11.010799,398
SHAPE04571,45.836582,11.011005,399
SHAPE04571,45.83664,11.011027,400
SHAPE04571,45.836704,11.011054,401
SHAPE04571,45.836853,11.011085,402
SHAPE04571,45.836956,11.011074,403
SHAPE04571,45.83704,11.011046,404
SHAPE04571,45.837135,11.011001,405
SHAPE04571,45.837208,11.010941,406
SHAPE04571,45.837288,11.010875,407
SHAPE04571,45.83751,11.010687,408
SHAPE04571,45.83759,11.010623,409
SHAPE04571,45.837822,11.010427,410
SHAPE04571,45.838398,11.010221,411
SHAPE04571,45.838673,11.010122,412
SHAPE04571,45.8387,11.010115,413
SHAPE04571,45.83899,11.010043,414
SHAPE04571,45.839348,11.009915,415
SHAPE04571,45.8397,11.009744,416
SHAPE04571,45.84005,11.009581,417
SHAPE04571,45.84038,11.009398,418
SHAPE04571,45.84072,11.009197,419
SHAPE04571,45.840862,11.009059,420
SHAPE04571,45.841156,11.008731,421
SHAPE04571,45.84123,11.008613,422
SHAPE04571,45.841293,11.008515,423
SHAPE04571,45.841415,11.008344,424
SHAPE04571,45.841415,11.008344,425
SHAPE04571,45.841595,11.008085,426
SHAPE04571,45.841698,11.00799,427
SHAPE04571,45.841778,11.007937,428
SHAPE04571,45.84191,11.00785,429
SHAPE04571,45.84199,11.007808,430
SHAPE04571,45.842094,11.007748,431
SHAPE04571,45.84217,11.00772,432
SHAPE04571,45.842197,11.00771,433
SHAPE04571,45.842274,11.007697,434
SHAPE04571,45.842453,11.007672,435
SHAPE04571,45.84254,11.007667,436
SHAPE04571,45.842594,11.007668,437
SHAPE04571,45.842705,11.007686,438
SHAPE04571,45.84284,11.007711,439
SHAPE04571,45.842873,11.007718,440
SHAPE04571,45.842964,11.00776,441
SHAPE04571,45.84298,11.007769,442
SHAPE04571,45.8431,11.007841,443
SHAPE04571,45.8432,11.007936,444
SHAPE04571,45.84325,11.007987,445
SHAPE04571,45.843334,11.00808,446
SHAPE04571,45.84345,11.0082,447
SHAPE04571,45.843628,11.00841,448
SHAPE04571,45.843674,11.008501,449
SHAPE04571,45.843674,11.008501,450
SHAPE04571,45.843628,11.00841,451
SHAPE04571,45.843822,11.008572,452
SHAPE04571,45.845154,11.009697,453
SHAPE04571,45.84633,11.010604,454
SHAPE04571,45.846474,11.010719,455
SHAPE04571,45.847168,11.011268,456
SHAPE04571,45.84732,11.011384,457
SHAPE04571,45.84738,11.011431,458
SHAPE04571,45.84738,11.011431,459
SHAPE04571,45.847824,11.01177,460
SHAPE04571,45.848316,11.012151,461
SHAPE04571,45.84849,11.012216,462
SHAPE04571,45.848656,11.012276,463
SHAPE04571,45.84886,11.012358,464
SHAPE04571,45.849236,11.012561,465
SHAPE04571,45.849617,11.012769,466
SHAPE04571,45.849747,11.012836,467
SHAPE04571,45.84985,11.012865,468
SHAPE04571,45.849957,11.012848,469
SHAPE04571,45.850056,11.012839,470
SHAPE04571,45.850174,11.012821,471
SHAPE04571,45.8503,11.012819,472
SHAPE04571,45.85037,11.012857,473
SHAPE04571,45.85043,11.01292,474
SHAPE04571,45.850475,11.012985,475
SHAPE04571,45.85045,11.013083,476
SHAPE04571,45.850452,11.013183,477
SHAPE04571,45.85049,11.013271,478
SHAPE04571,45.85054,11.01332,479
SHAPE04571,45.850594,11.013339,480
SHAPE04571,45.850643,11.013336,481
SHAPE04571,45.85069,11.013297,482
SHAPE04571,45.85073,11.013237,483
SHAPE04571,45.850895,11.013141,484
SHAPE04571,45.8511,11.013097,485
SHAPE04571,45.85143,11.013101,486
SHAPE04571,45.851707,11.0131,487
SHAPE04571,45.85195,11.013109,488
SHAPE04571,45.852077,11.013153,489
SHAPE04571,45.85231,11.013267,490
SHAPE04571,45.852417,11.013347,491
SHAPE04571,45.852543,11.013451,492
SHAPE04571,45.852688,11.013598,493
SHAPE04571,45.852806,11.013752,494
SHAPE04571,45.8532,11.01428,495
SHAPE04571,45.85359,11.014882,496
SHAPE04571,45.853676,11.015034,497
SHAPE04571,45.853886,11.0154,498
SHAPE04571,45.853893,11.015416,499
SHAPE04571,45.853893,11.015416,500
SHAPE04571,45.85398,11.015595,501
SHAPE04571,45.854065,11.015784,502
SHAPE04571,45.854378,11.016639,503
SHAPE04571,45.854538,11.017095,504
SHAPE04571,45.854702,11.017548,505
SHAPE04571,45.85476,11.017722,506
SHAPE04571,45.85487,11.017994,507
SHAPE04571,45.854977,11.01823,508
SHAPE04571,45.855103,11.018472,509
SHAPE04571,45.855206,11.018641,510
SHAPE04571,45.85533,11.018833,511
SHAPE04571,45.85542,11.018956,512
SHAPE04571,45.855522,11.019085,513
SHAPE04571,45.855747,11.01932,514
SHAPE04571,45.85592,11.019468,515
SHAPE04571,45.856728,11.01998,516
SHAPE04571,45.857334,11.020374,517
SHAPE04571,45.857685,11.020708,518
SHAPE04571,45.85781,11.020854,519
SHAPE04571,45.857956,11.021048,520
SHAPE04571,45.8581,11.02126,521
SHAPE04571,45.858276,11.021549,522
SHAPE04571,45.858727,11.022362,523
SHAPE04571,45.858875,11.022635,524
SHAPE04571,45.858932,11.022752,525
SHAPE04571,45.859238,11.023349,526
SHAPE04571,45.85934,11.023564,527
SHAPE04571,45.859394,11.023675,528
SHAPE04571,45.859646,11.024152,529
SHAPE04571,45.859863,11.024572,530
SHAPE04571,45.860004,11.024822,531
SHAPE04571,45.860336,11.025304,532
SHAPE04571,45.86057,11.025596,533
SHAPE04571,45.86062,11.025645,534
SHAPE04571,45.86067,11.025701,535
SHAPE04571,45.8609,11.025952,536
SHAPE04571,45.861115,11.026144,537
SHAPE04571,45.8616,11.026511,538
SHAPE04571,45.86203,11.026802,539
SHAPE04571,45.862583,11.027152,540
SHAPE04571,45.862988,11.027503,541
SHAPE04571,45.86308,11.027599,542
SHAPE04571,45.86312,11.027637,543
SHAPE04571,45.86313,11.027719,544
SHAPE04571,45.863155,11.027792,545
SHAPE04571,45.8632,11.027848,546
SHAPE04571,45.863255,11.02788,547
SHAPE04571,45.86331,11.027884,548
SHAPE04571,45.86337,11.027861,549
SHAPE04571,45.86364,11.028165,550
SHAPE04571,45.864155,11.028942,551
SHAPE04571,45.864155,11.028942,552
SHAPE04571,45.864277,11.02913,553
SHAPE04571,45.864307,11.029182,554
SHAPE04571,45.864735,11.029818,555
SHAPE04571,45.864933,11.030038,556
SHAPE04571,45.865074,11.030133,557
SHAPE04571,45.865135,11.030168,558
SHAPE04571,45.865192,11.030194,559
SHAPE04571,45.865448,11.030266,560
SHAPE04571,45.86582,11.030341,561
SHAPE04571,45.866375,11.030458,562
SHAPE04571,45.866623,11.030581,563
SHAPE04571,45.866657,11.030425,564
SHAPE04571,45.866844,11.029516,565
SHAPE04571,45.866394,11.029469,566
SHAPE04571,45.866375,11.029542,567
SHAPE04571,45.866314,11.029719,568
SHAPE04571,45.86626,11.029789,569
SHAPE04571,45.86626,11.029789,570
SHAPE04571,45.866314,11.029719,571
SHAPE04571,45.866375,11.029542,572
SHAPE04571,45.866394,11.029469,573
SHAPE04571,45.866844,11.029516,574
SHAPE04571,45.866863,11.029427,575
SHAPE04571,45.866886,11.029316,576
SHAPE04571,45.86699,11.028659,577
SHAPE04571,45.867832,11.028808,578
SHAPE04571,45.868267,11.028939,579
SHAPE04571,45.868816,11.029214,580
SHAPE04571,45.869263,11.029469,581
SHAPE04571,45.87,11.029879,582
SHAPE04571,45.86994,11.030059,583
SHAPE04571,45.869926,11.030358,584
SHAPE04571,45.869907,11.031068,585
SHAPE04571,45.870106,11.031076,586
SHAPE04571,45.870106,11.031076,587
SHAPE04571,45.8703,11.031085,588
SHAPE04571,45.870846,11.0311,589
SHAPE04571,45.8712,11.031125,590
SHAPE04571,45.87145,11.031161,591
SHAPE04571,45.872658,11.031353,592
SHAPE04571,45.872795,11.031383,593
SHAPE04571,45.87283,11.031411,594
SHAPE04571,45.872868,11.031425,595
SHAPE04571,45.872906,11.031424,596
SHAPE04571,45.87294,11.031406,597
SHAPE04571,45.873005,11.031434,598
SHAPE04571,45.87321,11.03144,599
SHAPE04571,45.87383,11.031557,600
SHAPE04571,45.874523,11.03167,601
SHAPE04571,45.875328,11.031816,602
SHAPE04571,45.875793,11.0319,603
SHAPE04571,45.875862,11.031912,604
SHAPE04571,45.87592,11.031922,605
SHAPE04571,45.87617,11.03196,606
SHAPE04571,45.87617,11.03196,607
SHAPE04571,45.87649,11.032007,608
SHAPE04571,45.876617,11.032024,609
SHAPE04571,45.87685,11.032142,610
SHAPE04571,45.87692,11.032171,611
SHAPE04571,45.876938,11.032214,612
SHAPE04571,45.87696,11.032247,613
SHAPE04571,45.87699,11.032267,614
SHAPE04571,45.877026,11.032272,615
SHAPE04571,45.87722,11.032428,616
SHAPE04571,45.877453,11.032681,617
SHAPE04571,45.877754,11.033023,618
SHAPE04571,45.87778,11.033051,619
SHAPE04571,45.87784,11.033154,620
SHAPE04571,45.877926,11.033197,621
SHAPE04571,45.87863,11.033998,622
SHAPE04571,45.87899,11.034382,623
SHAPE04571,45.879025,11.03442,624
SHAPE04571,45.879402,11.034791,625
SHAPE04571,45.879604,11.034999,626
SHAPE04571,45.88015,11.035599,627
SHAPE04571,45.880596,11.036201,628
SHAPE04571,45.88071,11.036379,629
SHAPE04571,45.880787,11.036495,630
SHAPE04571,45.881012,11.036842,631
SHAPE04571,45.881077,11.036938,632
SHAPE04571,45.88133,11.037303,633
SHAPE04571,45.8815,11.037558,634
SHAPE04571,45.881985,11.038303,635
SHAPE04571,45.881985,11.038303,636
SHAPE04571,45.882126,11.038518,637
SHAPE04571,45.882298,11.038771,638
SHAPE04571,45.88234,11.038833,639
SHAPE04571,45.88233,11.038869,640
SHAPE04571,45.88234,11.038905,641
SHAPE04571,45.88236,11.038933,642
SHAPE04571,45.88238,11.038944,643
SHAPE04571,45.88241,11.038937,644
SHAPE04571,45.88243,11.038905,645
SHAPE04571,45.882435,11.038861,646
SHAPE04571,45.882423,11.03882,647
SHAPE04571,45.882507,11.038768,648
SHAPE04571,45.88297,11.038688,649
SHAPE04571,45.88352,11.038655,650
SHAPE04571,45.883636,11.038642,651
SHAPE04571,45.883694,11.038605,652
SHAPE04571,45.883873,11.038494,653
SHAPE04571,45.88423,11.038257,654
SHAPE04571,45.884274,11.038236,655
SHAPE04571,45.8843,11.03822,656
SHAPE04571,45.88452,11.038074,657
SHAPE04571,45.884563,11.038034,658
SHAPE04571,45.884624,11.037994,659
SHAPE04571,45.88473,11.037926,660
SHAPE04571,45.88497,11.037766,661
SHAPE04571,45.885067,11.037703,662
SHAPE04571,45.885067,11.037703,663
SHAPE04571,45.88532,11.037539,664
SHAPE04571,45.885666,11.037284,665
SHAPE04571,45.885986,11.037107,666
SHAPE04571,45.88627,11.037002,667
SHAPE04571,45.88701,11.036858,668
SHAPE04571,45.887077,11.036849,669
SHAPE04571,45.887074,11.036718,670
SHAPE04571,45.887066,11.036634,671
SHAPE04571,45.88706,11.03642,672
SHAPE04571,45.88705,11.036108,673
SHAPE04571,45.887047,11.035899,674
SHAPE04571,45.887062,11.035684,675
SHAPE04571,45.887074,11.035437,676
SHAPE04571,45.88709,11.035419,677
SHAPE04571,45.887104,11.035399,678
SHAPE04571,45.88712,11.035376,679
SHAPE04571,45.887135,11.035323,680
SHAPE04571,45.887142,11.03529,681
SHAPE04571,45.887142,11.035251,682
SHAPE04571,45.88713,11.035191,683
SHAPE04571,45.887146,11.034952,684
SHAPE04571,45.887154,11.034903,685
SHAPE04571,45.887226,11.034539,686
SHAPE04571,45.887226,11.034539,687
SHAPE04571,45.887154,11.034903,688
SHAPE04571,45.887146,11.034952,689
SHAPE04571,45.887096,11.035118,690
SHAPE04571,45.887062,11.035086,691
SHAPE04571,45.88702,11.035069,692
SHAPE04571,45.886986,11.03507,693
SHAPE04571,45.886932,11.035097,694
SHAPE04571,45.88686,11.035062,695
SHAPE04571,45.886784,11.034983,696
SHAPE04571,45.886772,11.034801,697
SHAPE04571,45.88671,11.034412,698
SHAPE04571,45.886673,11.034125,699
SHAPE04571,45.88666,11.033973,700
SHAPE04571,45.88666,11.03396,701
SHAPE04571,45.88666,11.03391,702
SHAPE04571,45.88666,11.033834,703
SHAPE04571,45.886665,11.033736,704
SHAPE04571,45.886665,11.033647,705
SHAPE04571,45.88668,11.033449,706
SHAPE04571,45.88669,11.033372,707
SHAPE04571,45.886696,11.033302,708
SHAPE04571,45.886715,11.033268,709
SHAPE04571,45.886726,11.033226,710
SHAPE04571,45.886726,11.033181,711
SHAPE04571,45.886784,11.033154,712
SHAPE04571,45.886818,11.033149,713
SHAPE04571,45.886894,11.033157,714
SHAPE04571,45.88738,11.033216,715
SHAPE04571,45.887596,11.033259,716
SHAPE04571,45.887833,11.033342,717
SHAPE04571,45.88808,11.033437,718
SHAPE04571,45.888325,11.033536,719
SHAPE04571,45.88869,11.033694,720
SHAPE04571,45.889263,11.033818,721
SHAPE04571,45.889427,11.033857,722
SHAPE04571,45.889984,11.033973,723
SHAPE04571,45.890423,11.034215,724
SHAPE04571,45.890533,11.034298,725
SHAPE04571,45.890583,11.034336,726
SHAPE04571,45.890636,11.034385,727
SHAPE04571,45.890682,11.034444,728
SHAPE04571,45.8907,11.034469,729
SHAPE04571,45.890724,11.034527,730
SHAPE04571,45.890736,11.034587,731
SHAPE04571,45.890762,11.034714,732
SHAPE04571,45.89077,11.034789,733
SHAPE04571,45.89079,11.034861,734
SHAPE04571,45.89082,11.034921,735
SHAPE04571,45.89086,11.034966,736
SHAPE04571,45.89091,11.034992,737
SHAPE04571,45.89096,11.034999,738
SHAPE04571,45.89101,11.034986,739
SHAPE04571,45.891056,11.034954,740
SHAPE04571,45.89109,11.034911,741
SHAPE04571,45.891117,11.034858,742
SHAPE04571,45.891136,11.034796,743
SHAPE04571,45.891144,11.034731,744
SHAPE04571,45.891132,11.03464,745
SHAPE04571,45.8911,11.034559,746
SHAPE04571,45.891052,11.034497,747
SHAPE04571,45.89103,11.034477,748
SHAPE04571,45.891,11.034464,749
SHAPE04571,45.89097,11.034457,750
SHAPE04571,45.890923,11.03446,751
SHAPE04571,45.890873,11.03448,752
SHAPE04571,45.890797,11.034415,753
SHAPE04571,45.890747,11.034375,754
SHAPE04571,45.89073,11.034368,755
SHAPE04571,45.890614,11.034236,756
SHAPE04571,45.890522,11.03416,757
SHAPE04571,45.89045,11.034108,758
SHAPE04571,45.890385,11.034075,759
SHAPE04571,45.890244,11.034032,760
SHAPE04571,45.890244,11.034032,761
SHAPE04571,45.890026,11.033966,762
SHAPE04571,45.889984,11.033973,763
SHAPE04571,45.890423,11.034215,764
SHAPE04571,45.890533,11.034298,765
SHAPE04571,45.890583,11.034336,766
SHAPE04571,45.890636,11.034385,767
SHAPE04571,45.890682,11.034444,768
SHAPE04571,45.8907,11.034469,769
SHAPE04571,45.890724,11.034527,770
SHAPE04571,45.890736,11.034587,771
SHAPE04571,45.890762,11.034714,772
SHAPE04571,45.89077,11.034789,773
SHAPE04571,45.89079,11.034861,774
SHAPE04571,45.89082,11.034921,775
SHAPE04571,45.89086,11.034966,776
SHAPE04571,45.89091,11.035111,777
SHAPE04571,45.89097,11.035336,778
SHAPE04571,45.890965,11.035457,779
SHAPE04571,45.890965,11.035538,780
SHAPE04571,45.890965,11.036715,781
SHAPE04571,45.890957,11.03744,782
SHAPE04571,45.890957,11.037501,783
SHAPE04571,45.890957,11.03755,784
SHAPE04571,45.890945,11.038918,785
SHAPE04571,45.890945,11.039011,786
SHAPE04571,45.890945,11.039133,787
SHAPE04571,45.890938,11.039775,788
SHAPE04571,45.890938,11.039842,789
SHAPE04571,45.890938,11.039871,790
SHAPE04571,45.891026,11.03989,791
SHAPE04571,45.89116,11.039919,792
SHAPE04584,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE04584,46.437298,11.13768,2
SHAPE04584,46.43745,11.137296,3
SHAPE04584,46.437534,11.137081,4
SHAPE04584,46.43756,11.137036,5
SHAPE04584,46.437634,11.136939,6
SHAPE04584,46.437675,11.136899,7
SHAPE04584,46.43771,11.136877,8
SHAPE04584,46.43772,11.136868,9
SHAPE04584,46.43815,11.136738,10
SHAPE04584,46.43834,11.136679,11
SHAPE04584,46.43852,11.136623,12
SHAPE04584,46.438602,11.136598,13
SHAPE04584,46.43867,11.136594,14
SHAPE04584,46.438793,11.136585,15
SHAPE04584,46.438854,11.136605,16
SHAPE04584,46.43888,11.136627,17
SHAPE04584,46.438908,11.13665,18
SHAPE04584,46.438934,11.136671,19
SHAPE04584,46.43896,11.136688,20
SHAPE04584,46.43898,11.136691,21
SHAPE04584,46.439,11.136693,22
SHAPE04584,46.439068,11.136682,23
SHAPE04584,46.439144,11.136653,24
SHAPE04584,46.43929,11.136589,25
SHAPE04584,46.439327,11.136567,26
SHAPE04584,46.439384,11.13652,27
SHAPE04584,46.43942,11.136475,28
SHAPE04584,46.439438,11.136402,29
SHAPE04584,46.43945,11.13634,30
SHAPE04584,46.439453,11.136301,31
SHAPE04584,46.439457,11.136229,32
SHAPE04584,46.439453,11.136146,33
SHAPE04584,46.43944,11.136058,34
SHAPE04584,46.439404,11.135864,35
SHAPE04584,46.43939,11.135808,36
SHAPE04584,46.43939,11.135808,37
SHAPE04584,46.439384,11.135786,38
SHAPE04584,46.439346,11.135693,39
SHAPE04584,46.439312,11.135611,40
SHAPE04584,46.439262,11.135526,41
SHAPE04584,46.439148,11.135362,42
SHAPE04584,46.439087,11.135293,43
SHAPE04584,46.439014,11.135217,44
SHAPE04584,46.438923,11.135115,45
SHAPE04584,46.438847,11.135047,46
SHAPE04584,46.438793,11.134984,47
SHAPE04584,46.438747,11.134898,48
SHAPE04584,46.438736,11.134871,49
SHAPE04584,46.438686,11.134676,50
SHAPE04584,46.438667,11.13451,51
SHAPE04584,46.43867,11.134274,52
SHAPE04584,46.438675,11.134048,53
SHAPE04584,46.438675,11.13402,54
SHAPE04584,46.438694,11.133916,55
SHAPE04584,46.438732,11.133792,56
SHAPE04584,46.43885,11.133549,57
SHAPE04584,46.439037,11.133309,58
SHAPE04584,46.439133,11.133197,59
SHAPE04584,46.439236,11.133083,60
SHAPE04584,46.439346,11.132997,61
SHAPE04584,46.43944,11.132949,62
SHAPE04584,46.439533,11.132904,63
SHAPE04584,46.43961,11.132877,64
SHAPE04584,46.43994,11.132777,65
SHAPE04584,46.43994,11.132777,66
SHAPE04584,46.440014,11.132756,67
SHAPE04584,46.440155,11.132726,68
SHAPE04584,46.440315,11.132676,69
SHAPE04584,46.440422,11.132617,70
SHAPE04584,46.440514,11.132569,71
SHAPE04584,46.44065,11.132463,72
SHAPE04584,46.440823,11.132302,73
SHAPE04584,46.440983,11.132112,74
SHAPE04584,46.441097,11.131946,75
SHAPE04584,46.441196,11.131765,76
SHAPE04584,46.441265,11.13161,77
SHAPE04584,46.44133,11.131461,78
SHAPE04584,46.44139,11.131282,79
SHAPE04584,46.441425,11.131157,80
SHAPE04584,46.44146,11.131038,81
SHAPE04584,46.441467,11.13098,82
SHAPE04584,46.441475,11.130887,83
SHAPE04584,46.441475,11.130887,84
SHAPE04584,46.44149,11.130683,85
SHAPE04584,46.441483,11.130545,86
SHAPE04584,46.441463,11.130402,87
SHAPE04584,46.441414,11.130072,88
SHAPE04584,46.44136,11.129734,89
SHAPE04584,46.441357,11.129516,90
SHAPE04584,46.44138,11.129328,91
SHAPE04584,46.441444,11.129145,92
SHAPE04584,46.44154,11.128989,93
SHAPE04584,46.441647,11.12888,94
SHAPE04584,46.441936,11.128673,95
SHAPE04584,46.442024,11.128612,96
SHAPE04584,46.442066,11.12856,97
SHAPE04584,46.442104,11.1285,98
SHAPE04584,46.442127,11.128441,99
SHAPE04584,46.442135,11.128373,100
SHAPE04584,46.442123,11.128294,101
SHAPE04584,46.442085,11.128231,102
SHAPE04584,46.44202,11.128197,103
SHAPE04584,46.441643,11.128223,104
SHAPE04584,46.44144,11.128203,105
SHAPE04584,46.441257,11.128139,106
SHAPE04584,46.44107,11.128001,107
SHAPE04584,46.44088,11.12783,108
SHAPE04584,46.44048,11.127482,109
SHAPE04584,46.440365,11.12738,110
SHAPE04584,46.440247,11.12733,111
SHAPE04584,46.44005,11.127288,112
SHAPE04584,46.439716,11.127304,113
SHAPE04584,46.439598,11.12728,114
SHAPE04584,46.439552,11.12726,115
SHAPE04584,46.439507,11.127239,116
SHAPE04584,46.439426,11.127174,117
SHAPE04584,46.43906,11.126748,118
SHAPE04584,46.43861,11.126221,119
SHAPE04584,46.43846,11.126081,120
SHAPE04584,46.438286,11.125973,121
SHAPE04584,46.438145,11.125884,122
SHAPE04584,46.43803,11.125792,123
SHAPE04584,46.437893,11.125641,124
SHAPE04584,46.43785,11.125596,125
SHAPE04584,46.43773,11.125533,126
SHAPE04584,46.43759,11.125507,127
SHAPE04584,46.437325,11.1255,128
SHAPE04584,46.437164,11.125465,129
SHAPE04584,46.437107,11.125433,130
SHAPE04584,46.437046,11.12539,131
SHAPE04584,46.437,11.125308,132
SHAPE04584,46.43698,11.125215,133
SHAPE04584,46.43698,11.125129,134
SHAPE04584,46.437004,11.125016,135
SHAPE04584,46.437202,11.124718,136
SHAPE04584,46.437325,11.124448,137
SHAPE04584,46.43746,11.124058,138
SHAPE04584,46.43758,11.123859,139
SHAPE04584,46.4377,11.12376,140
SHAPE04584,46.438053,11.123552,141
SHAPE04584,46.43818,11.123451,142
SHAPE04584,46.43831,11.123307,143
SHAPE04584,46.438435,11.123123,144
SHAPE04584,46.43852,11.12304,145
SHAPE04584,46.438602,11.12301,146
SHAPE04584,46.43869,11.123015,147
SHAPE04584,46.43888,11.123084,148
SHAPE04584,46.43908,11.123126,149
SHAPE04584,46.43924,11.123115,150
SHAPE04584,46.439533,11.123023,151
SHAPE04584,46.439865,11.122894,152
SHAPE04584,46.44004,11.122879,153
SHAPE04584,46.440193,11.122903,154
SHAPE04584,46.440445,11.122931,155
SHAPE04584,46.44053,11.122974,156
SHAPE04584,46.440605,11.123058,157
SHAPE04584,46.440624,11.123173,158
SHAPE04584,46.44062,11.123351,159
SHAPE04584,46.440556,11.124076,160
SHAPE04584,46.44055,11.124373,161
SHAPE04584,46.440582,11.124577,162
SHAPE04584,46.440647,11.124706,163
SHAPE04584,46.440723,11.124764,164
SHAPE04584,46.440826,11.124805,165
SHAPE04584,46.44091,11.124789,166
SHAPE04584,46.440956,11.12476,167
SHAPE04584,46.441013,11.124714,168
SHAPE04584,46.441124,11.124622,169
SHAPE04584,46.44136,11.124393,170
SHAPE04584,46.441612,11.124113,171
SHAPE04584,46.441906,11.123762,172
SHAPE04584,46.44206,11.123594,173
SHAPE04584,46.442154,11.123543,174
SHAPE04584,46.442257,11.123522,175
SHAPE04584,46.44237,11.123556,176
SHAPE04584,46.44259,11.123693,177
SHAPE04584,46.44272,11.123742,178
SHAPE04584,46.442806,11.123753,179
SHAPE04584,46.44288,11.123729,180
SHAPE04584,46.442974,11.123629,181
SHAPE04584,46.443035,11.123517,182
SHAPE04584,46.443085,11.123268,183
SHAPE04584,46.4431,11.123136,184
SHAPE04584,46.443176,11.122379,185
SHAPE04584,46.443226,11.122197,186
SHAPE04584,46.443317,11.122019,187
SHAPE04584,46.443462,11.121882,188
SHAPE04584,46.443672,11.12172,189
SHAPE04584,46.44384,11.121645,190
SHAPE04584,46.443974,11.121644,191
SHAPE04584,46.444042,11.121656,192
SHAPE04584,46.44421,11.121842,193
SHAPE04584,46.444252,11.121904,194
SHAPE04584,46.44439,11.122099,195
SHAPE04584,46.444405,11.122158,196
SHAPE04584,46.44446,11.122216,197
SHAPE04584,46.444626,11.122203,198
SHAPE04584,46.4448,11.122103,199
SHAPE04584,46.444843,11.121999,200
SHAPE04584,46.444866,11.121869,201
SHAPE04584,46.444965,11.121902,202
SHAPE04584,46.445053,11.122013,203
SHAPE04584,46.445225,11.122188,204
SHAPE04584,46.445274,11.122278,205
SHAPE04584,46.445534,11.122473,206
SHAPE04584,46.44557,11.122547,207
SHAPE04584,46.445587,11.122629,208
SHAPE04584,46.44558,11.122784,209
SHAPE04584,46.44549,11.123018,210
SHAPE04584,46.445404,11.123227,211
SHAPE04584,46.44535,11.123402,212
SHAPE04584,46.445347,11.123587,213
SHAPE04584,46.4454,11.123775,214
SHAPE04584,46.44564,11.124207,215
SHAPE04584,46.445858,11.124947,216
SHAPE04584,46.446037,11.125216,217
SHAPE04584,46.44628,11.125274,218
SHAPE04584,46.446484,11.125151,219
SHAPE04584,46.4468,11.124654,220
SHAPE04584,46.447056,11.124564,221
SHAPE04584,46.447193,11.124631,222
SHAPE04584,46.447304,11.124743,223
SHAPE04584,46.44738,11.124871,224
SHAPE04584,46.447536,11.124975,225
SHAPE04584,46.44766,11.124989,226
SHAPE04584,46.44778,11.124882,227
SHAPE04584,46.44792,11.124715,228
SHAPE04584,46.44817,11.124334,229
SHAPE04584,46.448315,11.124134,230
SHAPE04584,46.448364,11.124078,231
SHAPE04584,46.44846,11.124022,232
SHAPE04584,46.449257,11.123705,233
SHAPE04584,46.449284,11.123695,234
SHAPE04584,46.449284,11.123695,235
SHAPE04584,46.449905,11.123469,236
SHAPE04584,46.45042,11.123266,237
SHAPE04584,46.450504,11.12321,238
SHAPE04584,46.45061,11.123117,239
SHAPE04584,46.45072,11.122925,240
SHAPE04584,46.45079,11.12276,241
SHAPE04584,46.45094,11.122356,242
SHAPE04584,46.451054,11.122164,243
SHAPE04584,46.451256,11.121923,244
SHAPE04584,46.451584,11.121616,245
SHAPE04584,46.451706,11.121554,246
SHAPE04584,46.451828,11.121542,247
SHAPE04584,46.452026,11.121592,248
SHAPE04584,46.452255,11.121696,249
SHAPE04584,46.452446,11.121767,250
SHAPE04584,46.45254,11.121765,251
SHAPE04584,46.45264,11.121722,252
SHAPE04584,46.45275,11.121645,253
SHAPE04584,46.45289,11.121492,254
SHAPE04584,46.45316,11.121184,255
SHAPE04584,46.453335,11.120979,256
SHAPE04584,46.453335,11.120979,257
SHAPE04584,46.453392,11.120903,258
SHAPE04584,46.453457,11.12076,259
SHAPE04584,46.45348,11.12069,260
SHAPE04584,46.453506,11.120593,261
SHAPE04584,46.453697,11.119834,262
SHAPE04584,46.45382,11.119414,263
SHAPE04584,46.453854,11.11927,264
SHAPE04584,46.45394,11.118921,265
SHAPE04584,46.454075,11.118406,266
SHAPE04584,46.45418,11.117989,267
SHAPE04584,46.454212,11.117799,268
SHAPE04584,46.454254,11.117607,269
SHAPE04584,46.45429,11.117498,270
SHAPE04584,46.45433,11.117467,271
SHAPE04584,46.45434,11.117459,272
SHAPE04584,46.45434,11.117459,273
SHAPE04584,46.45436,11.117448,274
SHAPE04584,46.454395,11.117435,275
SHAPE04584,46.454433,11.117426,276
SHAPE04584,46.45445,11.11745,277
SHAPE04584,46.45447,11.117463,278
SHAPE04584,46.454483,11.117517,279
SHAPE04584,46.454506,11.117567,280
SHAPE04584,46.454666,11.117846,281
SHAPE04584,46.454758,11.117895,282
SHAPE04584,46.45485,11.117889,283
SHAPE04584,46.455177,11.117855,284
SHAPE04584,46.45537,11.117864,285
SHAPE04584,46.455433,11.117876,286
SHAPE04584,46.45549,11.117923,287
SHAPE04584,46.455524,11.117975,288
SHAPE04584,46.45559,11.118096,289
SHAPE04584,46.45568,11.118317,290
SHAPE04584,46.45577,11.11847,291
SHAPE04584,46.45588,11.118574,292
SHAPE04584,46.455963,11.11863,293
SHAPE04584,46.456066,11.118672,294
SHAPE04584,46.45637,11.118874,295
SHAPE04584,46.45663,11.119056,296
SHAPE04584,46.456753,11.119111,297
SHAPE04584,46.45687,11.119133,298
SHAPE04584,46.45701,11.119123,299
SHAPE04584,46.457146,11.1191,300
SHAPE04584,46.457344,11.119064,301
SHAPE04584,46.45758,11.119018,302
SHAPE04584,46.457764,11.118981,303
SHAPE04584,46.45787,11.118986,304
SHAPE04584,46.458008,11.119027,305
SHAPE04584,46.458103,11.119077,306
SHAPE04584,46.458225,11.119161,307
SHAPE04584,46.458344,11.119267,308
SHAPE04584,46.45864,11.119501,309
SHAPE04584,46.458748,11.119576,310
SHAPE04584,46.45894,11.119655,311
SHAPE04584,46.458897,11.119598,312
SHAPE04584,46.458897,11.119598,313
SHAPE04584,46.45894,11.119655,314
SHAPE04584,46.459187,11.119747,315
SHAPE04584,46.459503,11.119908,316
SHAPE04584,46.459637,11.120003,317
SHAPE04584,46.45982,11.120173,318
SHAPE04584,46.460205,11.120526,319
SHAPE04584,46.460606,11.120918,320
SHAPE04584,46.46069,11.12104,321
SHAPE04584,46.460754,11.121176,322
SHAPE04584,46.46077,11.121265,323
SHAPE04584,46.46078,11.121374,324
SHAPE04584,46.460777,11.121466,325
SHAPE04584,46.460766,11.121544,326
SHAPE04584,46.460712,11.121658,327
SHAPE04584,46.46065,11.121754,328
SHAPE04584,46.46057,11.121823,329
SHAPE04584,46.460464,11.121886,330
SHAPE04584,46.460075,11.122111,331
SHAPE04584,46.459904,11.12226,332
SHAPE04584,46.45954,11.122651,333
SHAPE04584,46.45921,11.123023,334
SHAPE04584,46.458866,11.123414,335
SHAPE04584,46.458492,11.123855,336
SHAPE04584,46.458263,11.124105,337
SHAPE04584,46.458065,11.124475,338
SHAPE04584,46.45785,11.124912,339
SHAPE04584,46.457737,11.125131,340
SHAPE04584,46.457584,11.125323,341
SHAPE04584,46.457584,11.125323,342
SHAPE04584,46.457355,11.125608,343
SHAPE04584,46.4572,11.12587,344
SHAPE04584,46.45715,11.126094,345
SHAPE04584,46.457146,11.126204,346
SHAPE04584,46.457153,11.126368,347
SHAPE04584,46.45718,11.126504,348
SHAPE04584,46.457214,11.126632,349
SHAPE04584,46.457256,11.126826,350
SHAPE04584,46.45726,11.126934,351
SHAPE04584,46.457237,11.12703,352
SHAPE04584,46.457207,11.127127,353
SHAPE04584,46.457127,11.127227,354
SHAPE04584,46.456863,11.127447,355
SHAPE04584,46.45662,11.12759,356
SHAPE04584,46.45662,11.12759,357
SHAPE04584,46.456566,11.127623,358
SHAPE04584,46.456303,11.127817,359
SHAPE04584,46.456165,11.127932,360
SHAPE04584,46.456055,11.128058,361
SHAPE04584,46.45568,11.128586,362
SHAPE04584,46.455257,11.128939,363
SHAPE04584,46.45518,11.129039,364
SHAPE04584,46.454777,11.129451,365
SHAPE04584,46.45463,11.129585,366
SHAPE04584,46.454514,11.129562,367
SHAPE04584,46.454414,11.129758,368
SHAPE04584,46.45433,11.129953,369
SHAPE04584,46.454376,11.13008,370
SHAPE04584,46.454388,11.130117,371
SHAPE04584,46.45439,11.13016,372
SHAPE04584,46.454384,11.1302,373
SHAPE04584,46.454365,11.130256,374
SHAPE04584,46.45426,11.130413,375
SHAPE04584,46.454254,11.13045,376
SHAPE04584,46.454247,11.130495,377
SHAPE04599,46.064896,11.633265,1
SHAPE04599,46.06482,11.633194,2
SHAPE04599,46.064743,11.633124,3
SHAPE04599,46.06467,11.633052,4
SHAPE04599,46.064667,11.633042,5
SHAPE04599,46.06465,11.633019,6
SHAPE04599,46.064632,11.632952,7
SHAPE04599,46.06462,11.632914,8
SHAPE04599,46.064453,11.632578,9
SHAPE04599,46.06444,11.632536,10
SHAPE04599,46.064438,11.632519,11
SHAPE04599,46.06443,11.632433,12
SHAPE04599,46.064426,11.632362,13
SHAPE04599,46.064426,11.632324,14
SHAPE04599,46.064423,11.632299,15
SHAPE04599,46.06443,11.632121,16
SHAPE04599,46.064484,11.631852,17
SHAPE04599,46.0645,11.63178,18
SHAPE04599,46.064514,11.631705,19
SHAPE04599,46.064533,11.631616,20
SHAPE04599,46.064518,11.631378,21
SHAPE04599,46.06453,11.631216,22
SHAPE04599,46.064533,11.631167,23
SHAPE04599,46.06455,11.631026,24
SHAPE04599,46.064564,11.630878,25
SHAPE04599,46.06457,11.630812,26
SHAPE04599,46.06457,11.630783,27
SHAPE04599,46.06458,11.630739,28
SHAPE04599,46.064587,11.63066,29
SHAPE04599,46.064606,11.630533,30
SHAPE04599,46.06461,11.630438,31
SHAPE04599,46.06459,11.630333,32
SHAPE04599,46.06458,11.63026,33
SHAPE04599,46.064545,11.630194,34
SHAPE04599,46.064495,11.63009,35
SHAPE04599,46.06444,11.630022,36
SHAPE04599,46.064392,11.62999,37
SHAPE04599,46.064266,11.629892,38
SHAPE04599,46.064266,11.629787,39
SHAPE04599,46.064262,11.629648,40
SHAPE04599,46.064266,11.62959,41
SHAPE04599,46.064323,11.629342,42
SHAPE04599,46.064396,11.629106,43
SHAPE04599,46.06442,11.628963,44
SHAPE04599,46.064426,11.628891,45
SHAPE04599,46.064426,11.628891,46
SHAPE04599,46.064438,11.628805,47
SHAPE04599,46.06445,11.628695,48
SHAPE04599,46.064514,11.628347,49
SHAPE04599,46.06458,11.62808,50
SHAPE04599,46.064632,11.627944,51
SHAPE04599,46.06497,11.627451,52
SHAPE04599,46.06554,11.626703,53
SHAPE04599,46.065796,11.626392,54
SHAPE04599,46.066185,11.626079,55
SHAPE04599,46.06649,11.625853,56
SHAPE04599,46.06662,11.625799,57
SHAPE04599,46.066757,11.625795,58
SHAPE04599,46.066917,11.625869,59
SHAPE04599,46.067013,11.625962,60
SHAPE04599,46.067123,11.626108,61
SHAPE04599,46.0673,11.626336,62
SHAPE04599,46.067543,11.626666,63
SHAPE04599,46.06771,11.626959,64
SHAPE04599,46.067776,11.627102,65
SHAPE04599,46.067844,11.627213,66
SHAPE04599,46.067924,11.627252,67
SHAPE04599,46.068005,11.627237,68
SHAPE04599,46.06808,11.627161,69
SHAPE04599,46.068142,11.627048,70
SHAPE04599,46.068184,11.626933,71
SHAPE04599,46.068565,11.625922,72
SHAPE04599,46.068565,11.625922,73
SHAPE04599,46.068665,11.625658,74
SHAPE04599,46.069187,11.624197,75
SHAPE04599,46.069347,11.623746,76
SHAPE04599,46.069435,11.623516,77
SHAPE04599,46.069466,11.623435,78
SHAPE04599,46.06959,11.623105,79
SHAPE04599,46.069687,11.622915,80
SHAPE04599,46.0698,11.622775,81
SHAPE04599,46.069923,11.622666,82
SHAPE04599,46.07078,11.622053,83
SHAPE04599,46.07078,11.622053,84
SHAPE04599,46.070976,11.621921,85
SHAPE04599,46.071064,11.621847,86
SHAPE04599,46.07115,11.621763,87
SHAPE04599,46.071228,11.621637,88
SHAPE04599,46.0713,11.621446,89
SHAPE04599,46.071335,11.621304,90
SHAPE04599,46.071354,11.621124,91
SHAPE04599,46.07135,11.620964,92
SHAPE04599,46.07134,11.620853,93
SHAPE04599,46.071293,11.620698,94
SHAPE04599,46.07127,11.620621,95
SHAPE04599,46.071102,11.620241,96
SHAPE04599,46.07099,11.620036,97
SHAPE04599,46.07091,11.619921,98
SHAPE04599,46.07083,11.619838,99
SHAPE04599,46.070778,11.619786,100
SHAPE04599,46.07047,11.619481,101
SHAPE04599,46.07024,11.619246,102
SHAPE04599,46.06956,11.6184,103
SHAPE04599,46.0694,11.618235,104
SHAPE04599,46.069298,11.618173,105
SHAPE04599,46.06921,11.618158,106
SHAPE04599,46.0691,11.61816,107
SHAPE04599,46.068916,11.618219,108
SHAPE04599,46.06846,11.618414,109
SHAPE04599,46.068363,11.618462,110
SHAPE04599,46.068287,11.618533,111
SHAPE04599,46.068214,11.61864,112
SHAPE04599,46.06814,11.618767,113
SHAPE04599,46.068043,11.618903,114
SHAPE04599,46.06795,11.618985,115
SHAPE04599,46.06784,11.61902,116
SHAPE04599,46.067764,11.619008,117
SHAPE04599,46.06762,11.618943,118
SHAPE04599,46.067513,11.618918,119
SHAPE04599,46.067352,11.61891,120
SHAPE04599,46.06676,11.61906,121
SHAPE04599,46.066647,11.619073,122
SHAPE04599,46.066525,11.619041,123
SHAPE04599,46.066433,11.618945,124
SHAPE04599,46.066284,11.618712,125
SHAPE04599,46.06611,11.618446,126
SHAPE04599,46.065937,11.618069,127
SHAPE04599,46.06581,11.617767,128
SHAPE04599,46.06579,11.617632,129
SHAPE04599,46.065773,11.617543,130
SHAPE04599,46.06577,11.617443,131
SHAPE04599,46.065773,11.617337,132
SHAPE04599,46.065784,11.617249,133
SHAPE04599,46.065807,11.617149,134
SHAPE04599,46.065845,11.617065,135
SHAPE04599,46.066025,11.616723,136
SHAPE04599,46.06622,11.616351,137
SHAPE04599,46.0663,11.616194,138
SHAPE04599,46.0663,11.616194,139
SHAPE04599,46.066444,11.615919,140
SHAPE04599,46.06673,11.615099,141
SHAPE04599,46.067154,11.614284,142
SHAPE04599,46.067436,11.613633,143
SHAPE04599,46.067657,11.613084,144
SHAPE04599,46.067684,11.612992,145
SHAPE04599,46.067707,11.612898,146
SHAPE04599,46.06772,11.612843,147
SHAPE04599,46.06774,11.612702,148
SHAPE04599,46.067753,11.612634,149
SHAPE04599,46.067764,11.612556,150
SHAPE04599,46.067852,11.6119,151
SHAPE04599,46.067875,11.611704,152
SHAPE04599,46.067886,11.611621,153
SHAPE04599,46.06795,11.611239,154
SHAPE04599,46.067966,11.611132,155
SHAPE04599,46.067997,11.610944,156
SHAPE04599,46.068035,11.610722,157
SHAPE04599,46.068043,11.61066,158
SHAPE04599,46.068077,11.610411,159
SHAPE04599,46.068092,11.610232,160
SHAPE04599,46.06809,11.610097,161
SHAPE04599,46.068085,11.610029,162
SHAPE04599,46.06807,11.609931,163
SHAPE04599,46.06807,11.609931,164
SHAPE04599,46.068066,11.609915,165
SHAPE04599,46.067997,11.609526,166
SHAPE04599,46.06799,11.609477,167
SHAPE04599,46.067837,11.60868,168
SHAPE04599,46.067783,11.608386,169
SHAPE04599,46.067776,11.608357,170
SHAPE04599,46.067726,11.6081,171
SHAPE04599,46.067703,11.607915,172
SHAPE04599,46.067696,11.607721,173
SHAPE04599,46.067703,11.607608,174
SHAPE04599,46.06745,11.607592,175
SHAPE04599,46.06745,11.607592,176
SHAPE04599,46.06682,11.60755,177
SHAPE04599,46.066734,11.607555,178
SHAPE04599,46.066666,11.607574,179
SHAPE04599,46.066532,11.607689,180
SHAPE04599,46.066105,11.608133,181
SHAPE04599,46.06592,11.608309,182
SHAPE04599,46.06574,11.608489,183
SHAPE04599,46.065605,11.60864,184
SHAPE04599,46.065304,11.608958,185
SHAPE04599,46.064945,11.60943,186
SHAPE04599,46.064884,11.609492,187
SHAPE04599,46.064827,11.609538,188
SHAPE04599,46.06477,11.609566,189
SHAPE04599,46.064713,11.609588,190
SHAPE04599,46.064575,11.609613,191
SHAPE04599,46.064377,11.609646,192
SHAPE04599,46.064022,11.609679,193
SHAPE04599,46.063564,11.609722,194
SHAPE04599,46.063236,11.609754,195
SHAPE04599,46.063236,11.609754,196
SHAPE04599,46.063183,11.609758,197
SHAPE04599,46.063004,11.609783,198
SHAPE04599,46.061993,11.609907,199
SHAPE04599,46.061527,11.609967,200
SHAPE04599,46.06084,11.610164,201
SHAPE04599,46.06072,11.610199,202
SHAPE04599,46.060604,11.610277,203
SHAPE04599,46.060482,11.610415,204
SHAPE04599,46.05933,11.611763,205
SHAPE04599,46.059242,11.611869,206
SHAPE04599,46.05873,11.612419,207
SHAPE04599,46.058674,11.612482,208
SHAPE04599,46.058453,11.612715,209
SHAPE04599,46.0581,11.613082,210
SHAPE04599,46.05798,11.6132,211
SHAPE04599,46.05772,11.613449,212
SHAPE04599,46.057564,11.613626,213
SHAPE04599,46.057564,11.613626,214
SHAPE04599,46.05772,11.613449,215
SHAPE04599,46.05798,11.6132,216
SHAPE04599,46.0581,11.613082,217
SHAPE04599,46.058453,11.612715,218
SHAPE04599,46.058674,11.612482,219
SHAPE04599,46.05873,11.612419,220
SHAPE04599,46.059242,11.611869,221
SHAPE04599,46.05933,11.611763,222
SHAPE04599,46.060482,11.610415,223
SHAPE04599,46.060604,11.610277,224
SHAPE04599,46.06072,11.610199,225
SHAPE04599,46.06084,11.610164,226
SHAPE04599,46.061527,11.609967,227
SHAPE04599,46.061993,11.609907,228
SHAPE04599,46.063004,11.609783,229
SHAPE04599,46.063183,11.609758,230
SHAPE04599,46.063236,11.609754,231
SHAPE04599,46.063236,11.609754,232
SHAPE04599,46.063564,11.609722,233
SHAPE04599,46.064022,11.609679,234
SHAPE04599,46.064377,11.609646,235
SHAPE04599,46.064575,11.609613,236
SHAPE04599,46.064713,11.609588,237
SHAPE04599,46.06477,11.609566,238
SHAPE04599,46.064827,11.609538,239
SHAPE04599,46.064884,11.609492,240
SHAPE04599,46.064945,11.60943,241
SHAPE04599,46.065304,11.608958,242
SHAPE04599,46.065605,11.60864,243
SHAPE04599,46.06574,11.608489,244
SHAPE04599,46.06592,11.608309,245
SHAPE04599,46.066105,11.608133,246
SHAPE04599,46.066532,11.607689,247
SHAPE04599,46.066566,11.607658,248
SHAPE04599,46.066566,11.607658,249
SHAPE04599,46.066666,11.607574,250
SHAPE04599,46.066734,11.607555,251
SHAPE04599,46.06682,11.60755,252
SHAPE04599,46.067703,11.607608,253
SHAPE04599,46.06772,11.607472,254
SHAPE04599,46.067757,11.607329,255
SHAPE04599,46.067802,11.607195,256
SHAPE04599,46.068363,11.605979,257
SHAPE04599,46.068516,11.605656,258
SHAPE04599,46.068565,11.605536,259
SHAPE04599,46.068573,11.60552,260
SHAPE04599,46.068573,11.60552,261
SHAPE04599,46.068634,11.605343,262
SHAPE04599,46.06864,11.605313,263
SHAPE04599,46.06867,11.605199,264
SHAPE04599,46.06869,11.605083,265
SHAPE04599,46.068695,11.604974,266
SHAPE04599,46.068707,11.60457,267
SHAPE04599,46.068714,11.604333,268
SHAPE04599,46.068707,11.604156,269
SHAPE04599,46.068687,11.604006,270
SHAPE04599,46.068653,11.60382,271
SHAPE04599,46.06862,11.603648,272
SHAPE04599,46.06859,11.603474,273
SHAPE04599,46.068573,11.603367,274
SHAPE04599,46.068558,11.603255,275
SHAPE04599,46.068542,11.602997,276
SHAPE04599,46.068554,11.602714,277
SHAPE04599,46.068577,11.602552,278
SHAPE04599,46.068615,11.602365,279
SHAPE04599,46.068653,11.602213,280
SHAPE04599,46.06876,11.601933,281
SHAPE04599,46.06888,11.601704,282
SHAPE04599,46.06906,11.601448,283
SHAPE04599,46.06944,11.600928,284
SHAPE04599,46.06962,11.600661,285
SHAPE04599,46.06971,11.600506,286
SHAPE04599,46.06978,11.60037,287
SHAPE04599,46.06984,11.600241,288
SHAPE04599,46.069885,11.600128,289
SHAPE04599,46.069916,11.600034,290
SHAPE04599,46.06995,11.599905,291
SHAPE04599,46.07002,11.599586,292
SHAPE04599,46.070053,11.599315,293
SHAPE04599,46.070065,11.598948,294
SHAPE04599,46.07008,11.598541,295
SHAPE04599,46.0701,11.597593,296
SHAPE04599,46.070103,11.597109,297
SHAPE04599,46.070095,11.596892,298
SHAPE04599,46.070084,11.596676,299
SHAPE04599,46.070053,11.596329,300
SHAPE04599,46.070026,11.596067,301
SHAPE04599,46.07,11.59574,302
SHAPE04599,46.070004,11.595469,303
SHAPE04599,46.07002,11.595222,304
SHAPE04599,46.07004,11.595011,305
SHAPE04599,46.0701,11.594771,306
SHAPE04599,46.070286,11.594151,307
SHAPE04599,46.070328,11.594007,308
SHAPE04599,46.070354,11.593933,309
SHAPE04599,46.070465,11.593549,310
SHAPE04599,46.070595,11.593157,311
SHAPE04599,46.07087,11.592417,312
SHAPE04599,46.07094,11.592236,313
SHAPE04599,46.07094,11.592236,314
SHAPE04599,46.071144,11.591707,315
SHAPE04599,46.07117,11.59163,316
SHAPE04599,46.07126,11.591432,317
SHAPE04599,46.071327,11.591327,318
SHAPE04599,46.07142,11.591236,319
SHAPE04599,46.071804,11.590857,320
SHAPE04599,46.07229,11.590626,321
SHAPE04599,46.07287,11.590203,322
SHAPE04599,46.07339,11.590033,323
SHAPE04599,46.07366,11.590029,324
SHAPE04599,46.0741,11.590131,325
SHAPE04599,46.07469,11.589896,326
SHAPE04599,46.07543,11.589416,327
SHAPE04599,46.075893,11.589051,328
SHAPE04599,46.076054,11.588728,329
SHAPE04599,46.076073,11.588641,330
SHAPE04599,46.07611,11.588456,331
SHAPE04599,46.07611,11.588456,332
SHAPE04599,46.07615,11.588278,333
SHAPE04599,46.076267,11.587497,334
SHAPE04599,46.076843,11.58437,335
SHAPE04599,46.077,11.583529,336
SHAPE04599,46.077007,11.583502,337
SHAPE04599,46.077034,11.583342,338
SHAPE04599,46.077095,11.583086,339
SHAPE04599,46.07717,11.582811,340
SHAPE04599,46.07734,11.582398,341
SHAPE04599,46.07755,11.581964,342
SHAPE04599,46.077618,11.581827,343
SHAPE04599,46.07799,11.581059,344
SHAPE04599,46.07805,11.580944,345
SHAPE04599,46.078224,11.580583,346
SHAPE04599,46.07893,11.579138,347
SHAPE04599,46.07901,11.578957,348
SHAPE04599,46.079086,11.578743,349
SHAPE04599,46.079174,11.5785,350
SHAPE04599,46.079365,11.577937,351
SHAPE04599,46.0794,11.577835,352
SHAPE04599,46.079414,11.577794,353
SHAPE04599,46.07947,11.577634,354
SHAPE04599,46.07947,11.577634,355
SHAPE04599,46.079628,11.577191,356
SHAPE04599,46.079662,11.5771,357
SHAPE04599,46.07987,11.57648,358
SHAPE04599,46.080017,11.57591,359
SHAPE04599,46.080112,11.575244,360
SHAPE04599,46.080276,11.574262,361
SHAPE04599,46.08041,11.573296,362
SHAPE04599,46.080463,11.572979,363
SHAPE04599,46.08047,11.572927,364
SHAPE04599,46.080536,11.572667,365
SHAPE04599,46.080616,11.572444,366
SHAPE04599,46.080677,11.572331,367
SHAPE04599,46.080734,11.572215,368
SHAPE04599,46.08097,11.571907,369
SHAPE04599,46.081337,11.571449,370
SHAPE04599,46.081394,11.571384,371
SHAPE04599,46.08195,11.570715,372
SHAPE04599,46.082054,11.570577,373
SHAPE04599,46.082153,11.570408,374
SHAPE04599,46.08223,11.57025,375
SHAPE04599,46.08231,11.570034,376
SHAPE04599,46.082428,11.569678,377
SHAPE04599,46.08253,11.569308,378
SHAPE04599,46.082573,11.568954,379
SHAPE04599,46.082558,11.568641,380
SHAPE04599,46.082493,11.568063,381
SHAPE04599,46.082405,11.567446,382
SHAPE04599,46.0823,11.566895,383
SHAPE04599,46.082047,11.566282,384
SHAPE04599,46.08193,11.566006,385
SHAPE04599,46.081642,11.56532,386
SHAPE04599,46.081562,11.565126,387
SHAPE04599,46.08151,11.564977,388
SHAPE04599,46.08145,11.56475,389
SHAPE04599,46.081417,11.564505,390
SHAPE04599,46.08141,11.564205,391
SHAPE04599,46.081448,11.562032,392
SHAPE04599,46.081474,11.560946,393
SHAPE04599,46.081474,11.560701,394
SHAPE04599,46.08148,11.560577,395
SHAPE04599,46.08149,11.560172,396
SHAPE04599,46.08149,11.560124,397
SHAPE04599,46.081493,11.559979,398
SHAPE04599,46.081493,11.559872,399
SHAPE04599,46.08149,11.559742,400
SHAPE04599,46.081463,11.559578,401
SHAPE04599,46.08144,11.559446,402
SHAPE04599,46.08141,11.559328,403
SHAPE04599,46.081337,11.559129,404
SHAPE04599,46.08128,11.55899,405
SHAPE04599,46.08128,11.55899,406
SHAPE04599,46.081173,11.55874,407
SHAPE04599,46.080887,11.55807,408
SHAPE04599,46.08069,11.5576,409
SHAPE04599,46.080647,11.557483,410
SHAPE04599,46.080612,11.557373,411
SHAPE04599,46.08059,11.557248,412
SHAPE04599,46.080578,11.557173,413
SHAPE04599,46.080555,11.557011,414
SHAPE04599,46.080524,11.556791,415
SHAPE04599,46.080505,11.556537,416
SHAPE04599,46.080444,11.555893,417
SHAPE04599,46.08043,11.555694,418
SHAPE04599,46.080406,11.5554,419
SHAPE04599,46.08037,11.555079,420
SHAPE04599,46.080345,11.554809,421
SHAPE04599,46.080303,11.554516,422
SHAPE04599,46.080284,11.554302,423
SHAPE04599,46.08026,11.554052,424
SHAPE04599,46.080254,11.553916,425
SHAPE04599,46.08025,11.553883,426
SHAPE04599,46.080246,11.553832,427
SHAPE04599,46.080246,11.553832,428
SHAPE04599,46.08023,11.553612,429
SHAPE04599,46.080223,11.553551,430
SHAPE04599,46.08018,11.553216,431
SHAPE04599,46.080162,11.553098,432
SHAPE04599,46.080116,11.552816,433
SHAPE04599,46.080112,11.552729,434
SHAPE04599,46.080116,11.55267,435
SHAPE04599,46.080128,11.552617,436
SHAPE04599,46.080147,11.552589,437
SHAPE04599,46.080162,11.552565,438
SHAPE04599,46.080185,11.552547,439
SHAPE04599,46.080208,11.552541,440
SHAPE04599,46.08023,11.552543,441
SHAPE04599,46.080257,11.552547,442
SHAPE04599,46.08079,11.552815,443
SHAPE04599,46.080902,11.55285,444
SHAPE04599,46.081017,11.552869,445
SHAPE04599,46.081097,11.552855,446
SHAPE04599,46.08116,11.552845,447
SHAPE04599,46.08143,11.5528,448
SHAPE04599,46.081696,11.552761,449
SHAPE04599,46.08185,11.552696,450
SHAPE04599,46.081955,11.552647,451
SHAPE04599,46.082497,11.552198,452
SHAPE04599,46.082726,11.552001,453
SHAPE04599,46.082977,11.55185,454
SHAPE04599,46.083176,11.551743,455
SHAPE04599,46.083313,11.551662,456
SHAPE04599,46.083466,11.551542,457
SHAPE04599,46.08376,11.551223,458
SHAPE04599,46.083916,11.551039,459
SHAPE04599,46.08397,11.55096,460
SHAPE04599,46.084,11.5509,461
SHAPE04599,46.084034,11.5508,462
SHAPE04599,46.084057,11.550691,463
SHAPE04599,46.084064,11.550553,464
SHAPE04599,46.084064,11.550553,465
SHAPE04599,46.084057,11.550415,466
SHAPE04599,46.084034,11.550275,467
SHAPE04599,46.083984,11.549953,468
SHAPE04599,46.08397,11.549908,469
SHAPE04599,46.08395,11.549879,470
SHAPE04599,46.083923,11.549852,471
SHAPE04599,46.083866,11.549805,472
SHAPE04599,46.083427,11.54952,473
SHAPE04599,46.082928,11.54917,474
SHAPE04599,46.082333,11.548771,475
SHAPE04599,46.081802,11.548401,476
SHAPE04599,46.081226,11.54803,477
SHAPE04599,46.08087,11.547711,478
SHAPE04599,46.080585,11.54743,479
SHAPE04599,46.080307,11.547165,480
SHAPE04599,46.079895,11.546712,481
SHAPE04599,46.07941,11.545974,482
SHAPE04599,46.078953,11.545352,483
SHAPE04599,46.078697,11.544915,484
SHAPE04599,46.078384,11.5442,485
SHAPE04599,46.077938,11.543207,486
SHAPE04599,46.07778,11.542637,487
SHAPE04599,46.077724,11.542515,488
SHAPE04599,46.07768,11.542455,489
SHAPE04599,46.07762,11.542405,490
SHAPE04599,46.07753,11.542364,491
SHAPE04599,46.077427,11.542327,492
SHAPE04599,46.07717,11.542277,493
SHAPE04599,46.07703,11.542178,494
SHAPE04599,46.076927,11.542063,495
SHAPE04599,46.07678,11.541609,496
SHAPE04599,46.076614,11.541394,497
SHAPE04599,46.076366,11.541347,498
SHAPE04599,46.076176,11.541385,499
SHAPE04599,46.075974,11.541431,500
SHAPE04599,46.075916,11.541422,501
SHAPE04599,46.075836,11.541382,502
SHAPE04599,46.075775,11.541327,503
SHAPE04599,46.075623,11.541136,504
SHAPE04599,46.075424,11.540917,505
SHAPE04599,46.07531,11.540824,506
SHAPE04599,46.07531,11.540824,507
SHAPE04599,46.0748,11.540401,508
SHAPE04599,46.07464,11.540277,509
SHAPE04599,46.074463,11.54012,510
SHAPE04599,46.074448,11.540108,511
SHAPE04599,46.07432,11.54003,512
SHAPE04599,46.074287,11.540014,513
SHAPE04599,46.07424,11.540001,514
SHAPE04599,46.07419,11.539991,515
SHAPE04599,46.074142,11.539989,516
SHAPE04599,46.07395,11.54001,517
SHAPE04599,46.0731,11.540117,518
SHAPE04599,46.072784,11.540176,519
SHAPE04599,46.07266,11.540202,520
SHAPE04599,46.072407,11.540278,521
SHAPE04599,46.072086,11.540374,522
SHAPE04599,46.07198,11.540389,523
SHAPE04599,46.071854,11.540368,524
SHAPE04599,46.07169,11.540278,525
SHAPE04599,46.071568,11.540144,526
SHAPE04599,46.071472,11.539977,527
SHAPE04599,46.071358,11.539735,528
SHAPE04599,46.071102,11.539192,529
SHAPE04599,46.07098,11.538938,530
SHAPE04599,46.070904,11.538693,531
SHAPE04599,46.070866,11.53847,532
SHAPE04599,46.070866,11.5382,533
SHAPE04599,46.0709,11.537976,534
SHAPE04599,46.07112,11.537431,535
SHAPE04599,46.071163,11.537274,536
SHAPE04599,46.071194,11.537087,537
SHAPE04599,46.071198,11.536922,538
SHAPE04599,46.07118,11.536722,539
SHAPE04599,46.07118,11.536722,540
SHAPE04599,46.07112,11.536382,541
SHAPE04599,46.071007,11.535701,542
SHAPE04599,46.070942,11.53531,543
SHAPE04599,46.070927,11.535108,544
SHAPE04599,46.07093,11.534961,545
SHAPE04599,46.07097,11.534716,546
SHAPE04599,46.071003,11.534549,547
SHAPE04599,46.071007,11.534384,548
SHAPE04599,46.07099,11.534266,549
SHAPE04599,46.070942,11.534081,550
SHAPE04599,46.070763,11.5335,551
SHAPE04599,46.070545,11.532819,552
SHAPE04599,46.070312,11.532329,553
SHAPE04599,46.07014,11.531945,554
SHAPE04599,46.069958,11.531593,555
SHAPE04599,46.069878,11.531467,556
SHAPE04599,46.069717,11.531265,557
SHAPE04599,46.069656,11.531188,558
SHAPE04599,46.06935,11.530814,559
SHAPE04599,46.06928,11.530727,560
SHAPE04599,46.069088,11.530494,561
SHAPE04599,46.068993,11.530378,562
SHAPE04599,46.06893,11.530304,563
SHAPE04599,46.068848,11.530209,564
SHAPE04599,46.068787,11.530113,565
SHAPE04599,46.06875,11.529994,566
SHAPE04599,46.068745,11.529855,567
SHAPE04599,46.06876,11.529719,568
SHAPE04599,46.068798,11.529575,569
SHAPE04599,46.069,11.529001,570
SHAPE04599,46.069023,11.52889,571
SHAPE04599,46.069027,11.528798,572
SHAPE04599,46.069027,11.528709,573
SHAPE04599,46.069016,11.528613,574
SHAPE04599,46.06898,11.528501,575
SHAPE04599,46.068962,11.528439,576
SHAPE04599,46.068893,11.528228,577
SHAPE04599,46.068893,11.528228,578
SHAPE04599,46.068817,11.527994,579
SHAPE04599,46.068756,11.527813,580
SHAPE04599,46.068733,11.527713,581
SHAPE04599,46.068726,11.527656,582
SHAPE04599,46.068718,11.52758,583
SHAPE04599,46.068718,11.527461,584
SHAPE04599,46.068718,11.527383,585
SHAPE04599,46.068733,11.527288,586
SHAPE04599,46.068752,11.527186,587
SHAPE04599,46.068775,11.52706,588
SHAPE04599,46.068783,11.527013,589
SHAPE04599,46.068848,11.52654,590
SHAPE04599,46.06888,11.526223,591
SHAPE04599,46.068886,11.525922,592
SHAPE04599,46.0689,11.525681,593
SHAPE04599,46.06891,11.525623,594
SHAPE04599,46.06893,11.525545,595
SHAPE04599,46.06897,11.525474,596
SHAPE04599,46.069023,11.525424,597
SHAPE04599,46.069355,11.525195,598
SHAPE04599,46.06952,11.52503,599
SHAPE04599,46.069626,11.524889,600
SHAPE04599,46.069736,11.524763,601
SHAPE04599,46.069824,11.52471,602
SHAPE04599,46.070103,11.524569,603
SHAPE04599,46.07029,11.524425,604
SHAPE04599,46.070316,11.524402,605
SHAPE04599,46.070415,11.524315,606
SHAPE04599,46.070415,11.524315,607
SHAPE04599,46.070473,11.524262,608
SHAPE04599,46.070602,11.524046,609
SHAPE04599,46.071255,11.522577,610
SHAPE04599,46.07129,11.522381,611
SHAPE04599,46.071278,11.522203,612
SHAPE04599,46.071243,11.522078,613
SHAPE04599,46.071156,11.521926,614
SHAPE04599,46.071106,11.521843,615
SHAPE04599,46.071102,11.521839,616
SHAPE04599,46.071,11.52168,617
SHAPE04599,46.07085,11.521457,618
SHAPE04599,46.07072,11.521306,619
SHAPE04599,46.070595,11.5212,620
SHAPE04599,46.070538,11.521152,621
SHAPE04599,46.0704,11.521049,622
SHAPE04599,46.070282,11.520974,623
SHAPE04599,46.07019,11.520955,624
SHAPE04599,46.070145,11.520961,625
SHAPE04599,46.07009,11.520967,626
SHAPE04599,46.07002,11.521002,627
SHAPE04599,46.06996,11.521046,628
SHAPE04599,46.069813,11.521188,629
SHAPE04599,46.06972,11.521257,630
SHAPE04599,46.06966,11.521276,631
SHAPE04599,46.06958,11.52127,632
SHAPE04599,46.069397,11.521174,633
SHAPE04599,46.06937,11.52116,634
SHAPE04599,46.069317,11.521144,635
SHAPE04599,46.069263,11.521155,636
SHAPE04599,46.06916,11.521207,637
SHAPE04599,46.069035,11.521288,638
SHAPE04599,46.068993,11.521329,639
SHAPE04599,46.068954,11.521379,640
SHAPE04599,46.068924,11.521437,641
SHAPE04599,46.068897,11.521508,642
SHAPE04599,46.06885,11.521656,643
SHAPE04599,46.068832,11.521702,644
SHAPE04599,46.06882,11.521729,645
SHAPE04599,46.068787,11.521778,646
SHAPE04599,46.06863,11.521993,647
SHAPE04599,46.068542,11.522111,648
SHAPE04599,46.06851,11.522167,649
SHAPE04599,46.06847,11.522228,650
SHAPE04599,46.068405,11.522368,651
SHAPE04599,46.068394,11.522346,652
SHAPE04599,46.068386,11.522322,653
SHAPE04599,46.068386,11.522294,654
SHAPE04599,46.06838,11.522232,655
SHAPE04599,46.06838,11.522232,656
SHAPE04599,46.068375,11.522211,657
SHAPE04599,46.06838,11.522109,658
SHAPE04599,46.06837,11.522063,659
SHAPE04599,46.06835,11.522024,660
SHAPE04599,46.06832,11.521996,661
SHAPE04599,46.068188,11.521885,662
SHAPE04599,46.06816,11.521869,663
SHAPE04599,46.06813,11.521867,664
SHAPE04599,46.06782,11.521976,665
SHAPE04599,46.067795,11.521988,666
SHAPE04599,46.06775,11.521894,667
SHAPE04599,46.067722,11.52183,668
SHAPE04599,46.067703,11.521764,669
SHAPE04599,46.067665,11.521887,670
SHAPE04599,46.067596,11.522091,671
SHAPE04599,46.067577,11.522141,672
SHAPE04599,46.067566,11.522174,673
SHAPE04599,46.06754,11.522216,674
SHAPE04599,46.067493,11.522272,675
SHAPE04599,46.067474,11.522299,676
SHAPE04599,46.067463,11.52233,677
SHAPE04599,46.067455,11.522366,678
SHAPE04599,46.067448,11.522688,679
SHAPE04599,46.067448,11.522701,680
SHAPE04599,46.067444,11.522713,681
SHAPE04599,46.06744,11.522723,682
SHAPE04599,46.067432,11.52273,683
SHAPE04599,46.067417,11.522743,684
SHAPE04599,46.067406,11.522757,685
SHAPE04599,46.06739,11.522716,686
SHAPE04599,46.06735,11.522587,687
SHAPE04599,46.067318,11.522515,688
SHAPE04599,46.06729,11.522453,689
SHAPE04599,46.067245,11.522386,690
SHAPE04599,46.067207,11.522345,691
SHAPE04599,46.067165,11.522311,692
SHAPE04599,46.06715,11.522302,693
SHAPE04599,46.067093,11.522266,694
SHAPE04599,46.06689,11.522181,695
SHAPE04599,46.066708,11.522117,696
SHAPE04599,46.06669,11.52211,697
SHAPE04599,46.066654,11.522098,698
SHAPE04599,46.066597,11.522078,699
SHAPE04599,46.06656,11.522064,700
SHAPE04599,46.066437,11.522018,701
SHAPE04599,46.06638,11.522003,702
SHAPE04599,46.06634,11.521999,703
SHAPE04599,46.066307,11.522001,704
SHAPE04599,46.066288,11.522008,705
SHAPE04599,46.06626,11.522021,706
SHAPE04599,46.06624,11.522035,707
SHAPE04599,46.06619,11.522078,708
SHAPE04599,46.06615,11.522117,709
SHAPE04599,46.06611,11.522177,710
SHAPE04599,46.066074,11.522246,711
SHAPE04599,46.066044,11.522313,712
SHAPE04599,46.06603,11.522388,713
SHAPE04599,46.066025,11.522465,714
SHAPE04599,46.06603,11.52295,715
SHAPE04599,46.06603,11.523035,716
SHAPE04599,46.06602,11.523121,717
SHAPE04599,46.066017,11.523175,718
SHAPE04599,46.066017,11.523175,719
SHAPE04599,46.066013,11.523209,720
SHAPE04599,46.065994,11.523272,721
SHAPE04599,46.065964,11.523314,722
SHAPE04599,46.065918,11.523367,723
SHAPE04599,46.065807,11.523472,724
SHAPE04599,46.065594,11.523655,725
SHAPE04599,46.06554,11.523695,726
SHAPE04599,46.06552,11.523705,727
SHAPE04599,46.065277,11.523845,728
SHAPE04599,46.064945,11.524035,729
SHAPE04599,46.0648,11.524117,730
SHAPE04599,46.064697,11.524183,731
SHAPE04599,46.06464,11.5242,732
SHAPE04599,46.064556,11.524206,733
SHAPE04599,46.06445,11.524215,734
SHAPE04599,46.064358,11.524192,735
SHAPE04599,46.064274,11.524163,736
SHAPE04599,46.064262,11.524156,737
SHAPE04599,46.064243,11.524146,738
SHAPE04599,46.064007,11.524017,739
SHAPE04599,46.063942,11.523982,740
SHAPE04599,46.06393,11.523975,741
SHAPE04599,46.063892,11.523953,742
SHAPE04599,46.06385,11.52393,743
SHAPE04599,46.063816,11.523911,744
SHAPE04599,46.063625,11.523819,745
SHAPE04599,46.063572,11.523801,746
SHAPE04599,46.06353,11.523791,747
SHAPE04599,46.063496,11.523788,748
SHAPE04599,46.06341,11.52379,749
SHAPE04599,46.06336,11.5238,750
SHAPE04599,46.06336,11.5238,751
SHAPE04599,46.063313,11.523808,752
SHAPE04599,46.063183,11.523858,753
SHAPE04599,46.06316,11.523866,754
SHAPE04599,46.06312,11.523885,755
SHAPE04599,46.063034,11.523925,756
SHAPE04599,46.06293,11.523976,757
SHAPE04599,46.06286,11.524003,758
SHAPE04599,46.062798,11.524023,759
SHAPE04599,46.062756,11.52403,760
SHAPE04599,46.062714,11.524034,761
SHAPE04599,46.062637,11.524033,762
SHAPE04599,46.062572,11.524018,763
SHAPE04599,46.062508,11.524002,764
SHAPE04599,46.062416,11.523973,765
SHAPE04599,46.06228,11.523921,766
SHAPE04599,46.06221,11.523893,767
SHAPE04599,46.06216,11.523875,768
SHAPE04599,46.061977,11.523795,769
SHAPE04599,46.061935,11.523778,770
SHAPE04599,46.061867,11.52375,771
SHAPE04599,46.06181,11.523733,772
SHAPE04599,46.061752,11.523723,773
SHAPE04599,46.061657,11.523719,774
SHAPE04599,46.06159,11.523716,775
SHAPE04599,46.06156,11.523716,776
SHAPE04599,46.06156,11.523716,777
SHAPE04599,46.06142,11.523716,778
SHAPE04599,46.061283,11.523716,779
SHAPE04599,46.061165,11.523707,780
SHAPE04599,46.06107,11.523692,781
SHAPE04599,46.060997,11.52367,782
SHAPE04599,46.06094,11.523634,783
SHAPE04599,46.060883,11.523591,784
SHAPE04599,46.060802,11.523516,785
SHAPE04599,46.06067,11.523367,786
SHAPE04599,46.06051,11.52319,787
SHAPE04599,46.06005,11.522646,788
SHAPE04599,46.059776,11.522361,789
SHAPE04599,46.059647,11.522217,790
SHAPE04599,46.059525,11.522088,791
SHAPE04599,46.059265,11.52181,792
SHAPE04599,46.05921,11.521751,793
SHAPE04599,46.05895,11.52146,794
SHAPE04599,46.058773,11.521228,795
SHAPE04599,46.058292,11.520686,796
SHAPE04599,46.058186,11.520577,797
SHAPE04599,46.05815,11.520548,798
SHAPE04599,46.057972,11.520428,799
SHAPE04599,46.0577,11.520226,800
SHAPE04599,46.05745,11.520011,801
SHAPE04599,46.057472,11.519977,802
SHAPE04599,46.057518,11.519916,803
SHAPE04599,46.057583,11.519848,804
SHAPE04599,46.0576,11.519831,805
SHAPE04599,46.057674,11.519765,806
SHAPE04599,46.057716,11.519732,807
SHAPE04599,46.057716,11.519732,808
SHAPE04599,46.05777,11.519691,809
SHAPE04599,46.058113,11.519432,810
SHAPE04599,46.05836,11.519248,811
SHAPE04599,46.058662,11.519017,812
SHAPE04599,46.05913,11.518647,813
SHAPE04599,46.059284,11.518526,814
SHAPE04599,46.059357,11.518469,815
SHAPE04599,46.05999,11.517957,816
SHAPE04599,46.060215,11.517772,817
SHAPE04599,46.06042,11.51761,818
SHAPE04599,46.06045,11.517582,819
SHAPE04599,46.06057,11.517486,820
SHAPE04599,46.06072,11.517374,821
SHAPE04599,46.060852,11.517268,822
SHAPE04599,46.061127,11.517011,823
SHAPE04599,46.061176,11.516969,824
SHAPE04599,46.061615,11.516612,825
SHAPE04599,46.061665,11.516605,826
SHAPE04599,46.061703,11.516612,827
SHAPE04599,46.061726,11.51662,828
SHAPE04599,46.06174,11.516545,829
SHAPE04599,46.06176,11.51649,830
SHAPE04599,46.061806,11.516402,831
SHAPE04599,46.061825,11.516367,832
SHAPE04599,46.061935,11.516208,833
SHAPE04599,46.062,11.516112,834
SHAPE04599,46.06216,11.515874,835
SHAPE04599,46.062355,11.515594,836
SHAPE04599,46.06237,11.51557,837
SHAPE04599,46.062523,11.515346,838
SHAPE04599,46.062572,11.515272,839
SHAPE04599,46.06258,11.515256,840
SHAPE04599,46.06279,11.514881,841
SHAPE04599,46.062904,11.514678,842
SHAPE04599,46.062923,11.514645,843
SHAPE04599,46.063,11.514509,844
SHAPE04599,46.063,11.514509,845
SHAPE04599,46.06302,11.514474,846
SHAPE04599,46.06312,11.514291,847
SHAPE04599,46.063168,11.514209,848
SHAPE04599,46.063255,11.514057,849
SHAPE04599,46.06356,11.513515,850
SHAPE04599,46.06363,11.513387,851
SHAPE04599,46.063854,11.51298,852
SHAPE04599,46.063965,11.512753,853
SHAPE04599,46.064217,11.512095,854
SHAPE04599,46.064316,11.511798,855
SHAPE04599,46.06444,11.511425,856
SHAPE04599,46.06446,11.511377,857
SHAPE04599,46.064472,11.511348,858
SHAPE04599,46.0645,11.511285,859
SHAPE04599,46.06455,11.511147,860
SHAPE04599,46.064564,11.511099,861
SHAPE04599,46.064617,11.510962,862
SHAPE04599,46.064655,11.510859,863
SHAPE04599,46.064762,11.510521,864
SHAPE04599,46.064865,11.510139,865
SHAPE04599,46.06488,11.510076,866
SHAPE04599,46.065002,11.509587,867
SHAPE04599,46.065014,11.509543,868
SHAPE04599,46.065056,11.509378,869
SHAPE04599,46.06508,11.509232,870
SHAPE04599,46.065094,11.509083,871
SHAPE04599,46.0651,11.508937,872
SHAPE04599,46.065105,11.508788,873
SHAPE04599,46.0651,11.508689,874
SHAPE04599,46.065094,11.508642,875
SHAPE04599,46.065014,11.508393,876
SHAPE04599,46.06501,11.508375,877
SHAPE04599,46.064995,11.508277,878
SHAPE04599,46.064995,11.508227,879
SHAPE04599,46.064995,11.508203,880
SHAPE04599,46.065,11.508169,881
SHAPE04599,46.065018,11.508004,882
SHAPE04599,46.065025,11.507972,883
SHAPE04599,46.06506,11.507686,884
SHAPE04599,46.065094,11.507379,885
SHAPE04599,46.065125,11.50719,886
SHAPE04599,46.06515,11.506992,887
SHAPE04599,46.06516,11.50689,888
SHAPE04599,46.065166,11.506815,889
SHAPE04599,46.065178,11.506727,890
SHAPE04599,46.06518,11.506676,891
SHAPE04599,46.06518,11.506676,892
SHAPE04599,46.06518,11.506647,893
SHAPE04599,46.065186,11.506563,894
SHAPE04599,46.06518,11.506481,895
SHAPE04599,46.065178,11.506453,896
SHAPE04599,46.065174,11.506417,897
SHAPE04599,46.06516,11.506388,898
SHAPE04599,46.06514,11.506363,899
SHAPE04599,46.065117,11.506352,900
SHAPE04599,46.06507,11.506348,901
SHAPE04599,46.06503,11.506355,902
SHAPE04599,46.065,11.506368,903
SHAPE04599,46.06496,11.506386,904
SHAPE04599,46.06491,11.506418,905
SHAPE04599,46.064877,11.506449,906
SHAPE04599,46.064846,11.50648,907
SHAPE04599,46.06478,11.506573,908
SHAPE04599,46.064613,11.506833,909
SHAPE04599,46.06458,11.506877,910
SHAPE04599,46.06456,11.506842,911
SHAPE04599,46.06442,11.506652,912
SHAPE04599,46.06435,11.506552,913
SHAPE04599,46.06432,11.506501,914
SHAPE04599,46.064304,11.506472,915
SHAPE04599,46.064274,11.506412,916
SHAPE04599,46.064266,11.506391,917
SHAPE04599,46.064236,11.506314,918
SHAPE04599,46.064186,11.506168,919
SHAPE04599,46.064175,11.506124,920
SHAPE04599,46.064133,11.505965,921
SHAPE04599,46.0641,11.505799,922
SHAPE04599,46.064068,11.505628,923
SHAPE04599,46.063957,11.505025,924
SHAPE04599,46.06391,11.504799,925
SHAPE04599,46.063866,11.504589,926
SHAPE04599,46.06382,11.504432,927
SHAPE04599,46.06376,11.504264,928
SHAPE04599,46.063686,11.504096,929
SHAPE04599,46.06363,11.503991,930
SHAPE04599,46.063572,11.503889,931
SHAPE04599,46.06347,11.503701,932
SHAPE04599,46.063396,11.503572,933
SHAPE04599,46.06339,11.503554,934
SHAPE04599,46.06339,11.503554,935
SHAPE04599,46.063313,11.503415,936
SHAPE04599,46.063274,11.503326,937
SHAPE04599,46.063156,11.503058,938
SHAPE04599,46.0631,11.502912,939
SHAPE04599,46.06301,11.502689,940
SHAPE04599,46.06295,11.502512,941
SHAPE04599,46.06287,11.502287,942
SHAPE04599,46.062786,11.502034,943
SHAPE04599,46.062675,11.501765,944
SHAPE04599,46.06254,11.501487,945
SHAPE04599,46.062153,11.50091,946
SHAPE04599,46.061954,11.500624,947
SHAPE04599,46.061634,11.500168,948
SHAPE04599,46.06118,11.499439,949
SHAPE04599,46.061165,11.499405,950
SHAPE04599,46.06116,11.499398,951
SHAPE04599,46.061146,11.499373,952
SHAPE04599,46.06095,11.498986,953
SHAPE04599,46.060932,11.498951,954
SHAPE04599,46.06091,11.498897,955
SHAPE04599,46.06059,11.49821,956
SHAPE04599,46.060535,11.498096,957
SHAPE04599,46.06049,11.498003,958
SHAPE04599,46.06042,11.49791,959
SHAPE04599,46.060337,11.497816,960
SHAPE04599,46.06026,11.497747,961
SHAPE04599,46.06018,11.49769,962
SHAPE04599,46.05998,11.497554,963
SHAPE04599,46.058773,11.496758,964
SHAPE04599,46.05858,11.496657,965
SHAPE04599,46.058525,11.49665,966
SHAPE04599,46.05817,11.496596,967
SHAPE04599,46.057865,11.496575,968
SHAPE04599,46.057774,11.496569,969
SHAPE04599,46.05681,11.496502,970
SHAPE04599,46.056515,11.496464,971
SHAPE04599,46.05625,11.496421,972
SHAPE04599,46.055923,11.496325,973
SHAPE04599,46.05579,11.496251,974
SHAPE04599,46.05573,11.496204,975
SHAPE04599,46.055676,11.496164,976
SHAPE04599,46.055553,11.496047,977
SHAPE04599,46.055443,11.495915,978
SHAPE04599,46.05524,11.495671,979
SHAPE04599,46.055138,11.495548,980
SHAPE04599,46.055008,11.495416,981
SHAPE04599,46.05489,11.495331,982
SHAPE04599,46.054802,11.495295,983
SHAPE04599,46.054745,11.495282,984
SHAPE04599,46.054726,11.495277,985
SHAPE04599,46.05464,11.495258,986
SHAPE04599,46.054607,11.49525,987
SHAPE04599,46.054497,11.495225,988
SHAPE04599,46.05444,11.495212,989
SHAPE04599,46.053444,11.494989,990
SHAPE04599,46.053215,11.494938,991
SHAPE04599,46.053116,11.494906,992
SHAPE04599,46.053085,11.494895,993
SHAPE04599,46.052986,11.49486,994
SHAPE04599,46.05287,11.4948,995
SHAPE04599,46.052807,11.494742,996
SHAPE04599,46.052773,11.494704,997
SHAPE04599,46.05272,11.494657,998
SHAPE04599,46.052567,11.494579,999
SHAPE04599,46.05255,11.494571,1000
SHAPE04599,46.052505,11.494543,1001
SHAPE04599,46.052494,11.494514,1002
SHAPE04599,46.052486,11.494481,1003
SHAPE04599,46.052486,11.494449,1004
SHAPE04599,46.052486,11.494429,1005
SHAPE04599,46.052486,11.49439,1006
SHAPE04599,46.05249,11.494312,1007
SHAPE04599,46.052486,11.494294,1008
SHAPE04599,46.05248,11.494278,1009
SHAPE04599,46.052467,11.494267,1010
SHAPE04599,46.052456,11.494261,1011
SHAPE04599,46.052376,11.494245,1012
SHAPE04599,46.05236,11.494244,1013
SHAPE04599,46.052208,11.494222,1014
SHAPE04599,46.052208,11.494222,1015
SHAPE04599,46.052197,11.49422,1016
SHAPE04599,46.05216,11.494213,1017
SHAPE04599,46.052086,11.494197,1018
SHAPE04599,46.05203,11.494183,1019
SHAPE04599,46.052002,11.494175,1020
SHAPE04599,46.05198,11.494143,1021
SHAPE04599,46.05198,11.494031,1022
SHAPE04599,46.05197,11.493827,1023
SHAPE04599,46.05198,11.493762,1024
SHAPE04599,46.052,11.493547,1025
SHAPE04599,46.052032,11.493173,1026
SHAPE04599,46.052044,11.493084,1027
SHAPE04599,46.05207,11.492773,1028
SHAPE04599,46.052094,11.492586,1029
SHAPE04599,46.0521,11.492509,1030
SHAPE04599,46.052147,11.492165,1031
SHAPE04599,46.052155,11.49209,1032
SHAPE04599,46.05221,11.491707,1033
SHAPE04599,46.052254,11.491399,1034
SHAPE04599,46.052357,11.490758,1035
SHAPE04599,46.052483,11.489922,1036
SHAPE04599,46.052505,11.489779,1037
SHAPE04599,46.052513,11.48972,1038
SHAPE04599,46.052647,11.488672,1039
SHAPE04599,46.0529,11.48686,1040
SHAPE04599,46.053165,11.484972,1041
SHAPE04599,46.05346,11.482938,1042
SHAPE04599,46.053684,11.481357,1043
SHAPE04599,46.053715,11.481129,1044
SHAPE04599,46.053715,11.481129,1045
SHAPE04599,46.05386,11.48009,1046
SHAPE04599,46.053932,11.47958,1047
SHAPE04599,46.05398,11.479205,1048
SHAPE04599,46.054188,11.477757,1049
SHAPE04599,46.054436,11.475991,1050
SHAPE04599,46.054485,11.475545,1051
SHAPE04599,46.054623,11.4749,1052
SHAPE04599,46.054665,11.474778,1053
SHAPE04599,46.05472,11.474674,1054
SHAPE04599,46.054768,11.474607,1055
SHAPE04599,46.054855,11.474506,1056
SHAPE04599,46.05489,11.474472,1057
SHAPE04599,46.054916,11.47442,1058
SHAPE04599,46.05493,11.474359,1059
SHAPE04599,46.054935,11.474294,1060
SHAPE04599,46.054924,11.47423,1061
SHAPE04599,46.05491,11.474183,1062
SHAPE04599,46.05486,11.474053,1063
SHAPE04599,46.054832,11.473939,1064
SHAPE04599,46.05482,11.473844,1065
SHAPE04599,46.054836,11.473723,1066
SHAPE04599,46.05505,11.472418,1067
SHAPE04599,46.05523,11.471247,1068
SHAPE04599,46.05525,11.47111,1069
SHAPE04599,46.05527,11.470987,1070
SHAPE04599,46.055294,11.47077,1071
SHAPE04599,46.055305,11.470744,1072
SHAPE04599,46.055313,11.470716,1073
SHAPE04599,46.055317,11.470671,1074
SHAPE04599,46.055305,11.470628,1075
SHAPE04599,46.05532,11.470594,1076
SHAPE04599,46.055336,11.470526,1077
SHAPE04599,46.05535,11.47045,1078
SHAPE04599,46.055363,11.470331,1079
SHAPE04599,46.055386,11.470226,1080
SHAPE04599,46.055435,11.469929,1081
SHAPE04599,46.055454,11.469813,1082
SHAPE04599,46.055454,11.469813,1083
SHAPE04599,46.05547,11.469713,1084
SHAPE04599,46.05557,11.469086,1085
SHAPE04599,46.05581,11.467642,1086
SHAPE04599,46.056114,11.465788,1087
SHAPE04599,46.056118,11.465755,1088
SHAPE04599,46.05621,11.465211,1089
SHAPE04599,46.056374,11.464226,1090
SHAPE04599,46.056374,11.464226,1091
SHAPE04599,46.056416,11.463985,1092
SHAPE04599,46.056435,11.463815,1093
SHAPE04599,46.056454,11.46361,1094
SHAPE04599,46.05645,11.463586,1095
SHAPE04599,46.056442,11.463572,1096
SHAPE04599,46.05643,11.463562,1097
SHAPE04599,46.056423,11.463557,1098
SHAPE04599,46.05641,11.463555,1099
SHAPE04599,46.056335,11.46354,1100
SHAPE04599,46.05601,11.463472,1101
SHAPE04599,46.05581,11.463435,1102
SHAPE04599,46.05576,11.463426,1103
SHAPE04599,46.055683,11.463413,1104
SHAPE04599,46.055374,11.4634,1105
SHAPE04599,46.05536,11.463399,1106
SHAPE04599,46.05534,11.463399,1107
SHAPE04599,46.055164,11.463386,1108
SHAPE04599,46.05498,11.463352,1109
SHAPE04599,46.054718,11.46332,1110
SHAPE04599,46.054604,11.463303,1111
SHAPE04599,46.05453,11.46329,1112
SHAPE04599,46.054455,11.463276,1113
SHAPE04599,46.053482,11.463091,1114
SHAPE04599,46.053448,11.463083,1115
SHAPE04599,46.053345,11.463068,1116
SHAPE04599,46.053295,11.463061,1117
SHAPE04599,46.05322,11.463047,1118
SHAPE04599,46.05316,11.463032,1119
SHAPE04599,46.053093,11.463011,1120
SHAPE04599,46.053,11.463002,1121
SHAPE04599,46.05297,11.462997,1122
SHAPE04599,46.05294,11.463011,1123
SHAPE04599,46.052917,11.463041,1124
SHAPE04599,46.052906,11.463078,1125
SHAPE04599,46.052906,11.46312,1126
SHAPE04599,46.052914,11.463159,1127
SHAPE04599,46.052914,11.463159,1128
SHAPE04599,46.052937,11.46319,1129
SHAPE04599,46.052963,11.463207,1130
SHAPE04599,46.052994,11.463206,1131
SHAPE04599,46.05302,11.46319,1132
SHAPE04599,46.05304,11.46316,1133
SHAPE04599,46.05305,11.463131,1134
SHAPE04599,46.05305,11.463091,1135
SHAPE04599,46.053043,11.463053,1136
SHAPE04599,46.053024,11.463021,1137
SHAPE04599,46.053,11.463002,1138
SHAPE04599,46.05297,11.462997,1139
SHAPE04599,46.05286,11.462808,1140
SHAPE04599,46.05253,11.461846,1141
SHAPE04599,46.0525,11.461751,1142
SHAPE04599,46.05246,11.461607,1143
SHAPE04599,46.052357,11.461173,1144
SHAPE04599,46.052353,11.46116,1145
SHAPE04599,46.052277,11.460747,1146
SHAPE04599,46.052254,11.46062,1147
SHAPE04599,46.05223,11.460509,1148
SHAPE04599,46.05208,11.459632,1149
SHAPE04599,46.05202,11.459314,1150
SHAPE04599,46.05188,11.458528,1151
SHAPE04599,46.051865,11.458435,1152
SHAPE04599,46.051716,11.457706,1153
SHAPE04599,46.051704,11.457648,1154
SHAPE04599,46.051693,11.457589,1155
SHAPE04599,46.05161,11.457171,1156
SHAPE04599,46.05149,11.4566,1157
SHAPE04599,46.05146,11.456435,1158
SHAPE04599,46.051384,11.456004,1159
SHAPE04599,46.051327,11.455635,1160
SHAPE04599,46.051315,11.455283,1161
SHAPE04599,46.05134,11.454964,1162
SHAPE04599,46.051365,11.45482,1163
SHAPE04599,46.051403,11.454661,1164
SHAPE04599,46.051422,11.454598,1165
SHAPE04599,46.051445,11.454529,1166
SHAPE04599,46.051544,11.454264,1167
SHAPE04599,46.051582,11.454165,1168
SHAPE04599,46.051662,11.453963,1169
SHAPE04599,46.051785,11.453648,1170
SHAPE04599,46.051853,11.453478,1171
SHAPE04599,46.05187,11.453442,1172
SHAPE04599,46.052032,11.453039,1173
SHAPE04599,46.052242,11.452507,1174
SHAPE04599,46.052254,11.452478,1175
SHAPE04599,46.05228,11.452414,1176
SHAPE04599,46.05231,11.452334,1177
SHAPE04599,46.052406,11.452063,1178
SHAPE04599,46.052452,11.451918,1179
SHAPE04599,46.052517,11.45169,1180
SHAPE04599,46.052525,11.451653,1181
SHAPE04599,46.05256,11.451561,1182
SHAPE04599,46.0526,11.45147,1183
SHAPE04599,46.052658,11.451413,1184
SHAPE04599,46.052677,11.451411,1185
SHAPE04599,46.05273,11.451385,1186
SHAPE04599,46.052773,11.451332,1187
SHAPE04599,46.0528,11.451261,1188
SHAPE04599,46.052803,11.451195,1189
SHAPE04599,46.052795,11.451129,1190
SHAPE04599,46.052773,11.45107,1191
SHAPE04599,46.05275,11.451032,1192
SHAPE04599,46.052715,11.451004,1193
SHAPE04599,46.05268,11.450989,1194
SHAPE04599,46.052624,11.450992,1195
SHAPE04599,46.05257,11.451026,1196
SHAPE04599,46.052532,11.451087,1197
SHAPE04599,46.052513,11.451149,1198
SHAPE04599,46.05248,11.451191,1199
SHAPE04599,46.052433,11.451248,1200
SHAPE04599,46.05239,11.451285,1201
SHAPE04599,46.052296,11.451354,1202
SHAPE04599,46.052273,11.451351,1203
SHAPE04599,46.05187,11.451461,1204
SHAPE04599,46.051567,11.45144,1205
SHAPE04599,46.05098,11.451394,1206
SHAPE04599,46.050907,11.451374,1207
SHAPE04599,46.050865,11.451364,1208
SHAPE04599,46.050762,11.451285,1209
SHAPE04599,46.050697,11.451209,1210
SHAPE04599,46.050648,11.451116,1211
SHAPE04599,46.05061,11.451014,1212
SHAPE04599,46.050575,11.450907,1213
SHAPE04599,46.05053,11.450728,1214
SHAPE04599,46.050484,11.450452,1215
SHAPE04599,46.050434,11.449939,1216
SHAPE04599,46.050045,11.447287,1217
SHAPE04599,46.05,11.446973,1218
SHAPE04599,46.049774,11.445716,1219
SHAPE04599,46.049683,11.445261,1220
SHAPE04599,46.04934,11.443621,1221
SHAPE04599,46.049202,11.442926,1222
SHAPE04599,46.049183,11.442827,1223
SHAPE04599,46.04917,11.442769,1224
SHAPE04599,46.04902,11.442019,1225
SHAPE04599,46.049004,11.441935,1226
SHAPE04599,46.048904,11.441561,1227
SHAPE04599,46.04873,11.441017,1228
SHAPE04599,46.04823,11.439775,1229
SHAPE04599,46.047985,11.439229,1230
SHAPE04599,46.047665,11.438689,1231
SHAPE04599,46.04754,11.438525,1232
SHAPE04599,46.047405,11.438385,1233
SHAPE04599,46.047348,11.438314,1234
SHAPE04599,46.047127,11.438116,1235
SHAPE04599,46.046844,11.437845,1236
SHAPE04599,46.04674,11.437737,1237
SHAPE04599,46.046623,11.437589,1238
SHAPE04599,46.0465,11.437474,1239
SHAPE04599,46.04629,11.437283,1240
SHAPE04599,46.0462,11.43716,1241
SHAPE04599,46.046124,11.437016,1242
SHAPE04599,46.04606,11.436751,1243
SHAPE04599,46.04604,11.436558,1244
SHAPE04599,46.046036,11.436092,1245
SHAPE04599,46.04603,11.435758,1246
SHAPE04599,46.046005,11.435497,1247
SHAPE04599,46.04602,11.435379,1248
SHAPE04599,46.046135,11.434176,1249
SHAPE04599,46.04643,11.431859,1250
SHAPE04599,46.046574,11.430719,1251
SHAPE04599,46.046635,11.429848,1252
SHAPE04599,46.046642,11.429461,1253
SHAPE04599,46.046642,11.429071,1254
SHAPE04599,46.04663,11.428717,1255
SHAPE04599,46.046608,11.428329,1256
SHAPE04599,46.046467,11.427434,1257
SHAPE04599,46.04635,11.426929,1258
SHAPE04599,46.046253,11.42653,1259
SHAPE04599,46.046024,11.425754,1260
SHAPE04599,46.04585,11.425303,1261
SHAPE04599,46.045635,11.424881,1262
SHAPE04599,46.04536,11.424318,1263
SHAPE04599,46.045086,11.4238,1264
SHAPE04599,46.044056,11.421803,1265
SHAPE04599,46.0433,11.420373,1266
SHAPE04599,46.042522,11.41893,1267
SHAPE04599,46.042206,11.418347,1268
SHAPE04599,46.04172,11.417417,1269
SHAPE04599,46.041515,11.416954,1270
SHAPE04599,46.041317,11.416371,1271
SHAPE04599,46.040936,11.415229,1272
SHAPE04599,46.0403,11.41334,1273
SHAPE04599,46.040077,11.412511,1274
SHAPE04599,46.039898,11.411689,1275
SHAPE04599,46.039795,11.410804,1276
SHAPE04599,46.039635,11.408355,1277
SHAPE04599,46.039448,11.405621,1278
SHAPE04599,46.039387,11.404791,1279
SHAPE04599,46.039303,11.404134,1280
SHAPE04599,46.039196,11.403555,1281
SHAPE04599,46.03905,11.402977,1282
SHAPE04599,46.038895,11.402467,1283
SHAPE04599,46.03861,11.401726,1284
SHAPE04599,46.03843,11.40134,1285
SHAPE04599,46.038227,11.400962,1286
SHAPE04599,46.03762,11.399973,1287
SHAPE04599,46.037167,11.399247,1288
SHAPE04599,46.035885,11.397208,1289
SHAPE04599,46.035587,11.396732,1290
SHAPE04599,46.0354,11.396442,1291
SHAPE04599,46.03528,11.396243,1292
SHAPE04599,46.035015,11.395848,1293
SHAPE04599,46.034733,11.395439,1294
SHAPE04599,46.033283,11.39349,1295
SHAPE04599,46.032677,11.39281,1296
SHAPE04599,46.031715,11.39171,1297
SHAPE04599,46.030247,11.390169,1298
SHAPE04599,46.029892,11.389707,1299
SHAPE04599,46.02958,11.389127,1300
SHAPE04599,46.029373,11.388476,1301
SHAPE04599,46.029236,11.387855,1302
SHAPE04599,46.029186,11.387232,1303
SHAPE04599,46.029198,11.386656,1304
SHAPE04599,46.029274,11.385921,1305
SHAPE04599,46.02933,11.385169,1306
SHAPE04599,46.029358,11.384718,1307
SHAPE04599,46.02935,11.384272,1308
SHAPE04599,46.029236,11.382554,1309
SHAPE04599,46.029083,11.380665,1310
SHAPE04599,46.02901,11.37991,1311
SHAPE04599,46.02893,11.378717,1312
SHAPE04599,46.02888,11.378335,1313
SHAPE04599,46.028828,11.377954,1314
SHAPE04599,46.028633,11.377109,1315
SHAPE04599,46.028324,11.376235,1316
SHAPE04599,46.027943,11.375481,1317
SHAPE04599,46.027794,11.375227,1318
SHAPE04599,46.027527,11.374829,1319
SHAPE04599,46.026955,11.374192,1320
SHAPE04599,46.025677,11.373073,1321
SHAPE04599,46.02439,11.371983,1322
SHAPE04599,46.0229,11.370737,1323
SHAPE04599,46.022377,11.370181,1324
SHAPE04599,46.02215,11.369871,1325
SHAPE04599,46.02194,11.369563,1326
SHAPE04599,46.02165,11.36904,1327
SHAPE04599,46.02129,11.368244,1328
SHAPE04599,46.021194,11.367961,1329
SHAPE04599,46.020607,11.365908,1330
SHAPE04599,46.02002,11.363824,1331
SHAPE04599,46.019836,11.363138,1332
SHAPE04599,46.019695,11.36247,1333
SHAPE04599,46.019505,11.361296,1334
SHAPE04599,46.01925,11.358925,1335
SHAPE04599,46.01918,11.358337,1336
SHAPE04599,46.019085,11.357421,1337
SHAPE04599,46.01903,11.35692,1338
SHAPE04599,46.01896,11.35621,1339
SHAPE04599,46.018845,11.355257,1340
SHAPE04599,46.018616,11.353744,1341
SHAPE04599,46.018375,11.352092,1342
SHAPE04599,46.01825,11.351018,1343
SHAPE04599,46.017876,11.347923,1344
SHAPE04599,46.01786,11.347792,1345
SHAPE04599,46.017838,11.347604,1346
SHAPE04599,46.0178,11.347301,1347
SHAPE04599,46.017635,11.346097,1348
SHAPE04599,46.01751,11.345249,1349
SHAPE04599,46.017235,11.343074,1350
SHAPE04599,46.017075,11.341868,1351
SHAPE04599,46.017,11.34134,1352
SHAPE04599,46.016815,11.340122,1353
SHAPE04599,46.01659,11.339118,1354
SHAPE04599,46.01633,11.33823,1355
SHAPE04599,46.0162,11.337851,1356
SHAPE04599,46.01557,11.336162,1357
SHAPE04599,46.015324,11.335521,1358
SHAPE04599,46.013943,11.331954,1359
SHAPE04599,46.013035,11.32963,1360
SHAPE04599,46.01292,11.329335,1361
SHAPE04599,46.012657,11.328784,1362
SHAPE04599,46.012302,11.328171,1363
SHAPE04599,46.012085,11.327834,1364
SHAPE04599,46.011925,11.327606,1365
SHAPE04599,46.011387,11.326969,1366
SHAPE04599,46.010952,11.326545,1367
SHAPE04599,46.010815,11.326431,1368
SHAPE04599,46.010525,11.32619,1369
SHAPE04599,46.00968,11.325543,1370
SHAPE04599,46.009388,11.325278,1371
SHAPE04599,46.009254,11.325132,1372
SHAPE04599,46.008816,11.324644,1373
SHAPE04599,46.00847,11.324194,1374
SHAPE04599,46.008125,11.323704,1375
SHAPE04599,46.00782,11.323168,1376
SHAPE04599,46.007343,11.3222,1377
SHAPE04599,46.0071,11.321645,1378
SHAPE04599,46.006912,11.321231,1379
SHAPE04599,46.006775,11.320922,1380
SHAPE04599,46.006714,11.320782,1381
SHAPE04599,46.006496,11.320292,1382
SHAPE04599,46.006252,11.319739,1383
SHAPE04599,46.00584,11.318787,1384
SHAPE04599,46.00544,11.317841,1385
SHAPE04599,46.005093,11.316881,1386
SHAPE04599,46.004738,11.315675,1387
SHAPE04599,46.00446,11.314621,1388
SHAPE04599,46.00426,11.313596,1389
SHAPE04599,46.004097,11.312568,1390
SHAPE04599,46.003983,11.31164,1391
SHAPE04599,46.00391,11.310734,1392
SHAPE04599,46.00386,11.309872,1393
SHAPE04599,46.003845,11.30923,1394
SHAPE04599,46.00385,11.308498,1395
SHAPE04599,46.003902,11.306726,1396
SHAPE04599,46.003937,11.305202,1397
SHAPE04599,46.00399,11.303613,1398
SHAPE04599,46.003994,11.30317,1399
SHAPE04599,46.004128,11.301773,1400
SHAPE04599,46.00419,11.301577,1401
SHAPE04599,46.004303,11.301337,1402
SHAPE04599,46.004387,11.301202,1403
SHAPE04599,46.004494,11.301062,1404
SHAPE04599,46.004395,11.301091,1405
SHAPE04599,46.00428,11.301091,1406
SHAPE04599,46.004177,11.301043,1407
SHAPE04599,46.0041,11.300948,1408
SHAPE04599,46.004055,11.300825,1409
SHAPE04599,46.00401,11.300581,1410
SHAPE04599,46.00396,11.300129,1411
SHAPE04599,46.00393,11.299877,1412
SHAPE04599,46.003872,11.299393,1413
SHAPE04599,46.00382,11.299004,1414
SHAPE04599,46.003777,11.298776,1415
SHAPE04599,46.00355,11.297701,1416
SHAPE04599,46.003548,11.297658,1417
SHAPE04599,46.003426,11.297084,1418
SHAPE04599,46.003323,11.296626,1419
SHAPE04599,46.00315,11.295815,1420
SHAPE04599,46.003006,11.295005,1421
SHAPE04599,46.0029,11.294074,1422
SHAPE04599,46.00288,11.293874,1423
SHAPE04599,46.00285,11.293375,1424
SHAPE04599,46.00272,11.291114,1425
SHAPE04599,46.002693,11.290536,1426
SHAPE04599,46.002663,11.290043,1427
SHAPE04599,46.002537,11.288027,1428
SHAPE04599,46.00245,11.286548,1429
SHAPE04599,46.002445,11.286517,1430
SHAPE04599,46.002426,11.286155,1431
SHAPE04599,46.002422,11.286089,1432
SHAPE04599,46.002415,11.28583,1433
SHAPE04599,46.002415,11.285745,1434
SHAPE04599,46.00242,11.285563,1435
SHAPE04599,46.002438,11.28519,1436
SHAPE04599,46.002594,11.283905,1437
SHAPE04599,46.00264,11.283673,1438
SHAPE04599,46.002754,11.283057,1439
SHAPE04599,46.002754,11.283046,1440
SHAPE04599,46.002796,11.282839,1441
SHAPE04599,46.00288,11.282391,1442
SHAPE04599,46.003094,11.281371,1443
SHAPE04599,46.00379,11.27803,1444
SHAPE04599,46.00386,11.277741,1445
SHAPE04599,46.003937,11.277454,1446
SHAPE04599,46.004097,11.276896,1447
SHAPE04599,46.00467,11.275006,1448
SHAPE04599,46.00497,11.274007,1449
SHAPE04599,46.00516,11.273396,1450
SHAPE04599,46.005245,11.273133,1451
SHAPE04599,46.005493,11.272321,1452
SHAPE04599,46.00574,11.271534,1453
SHAPE04599,46.005962,11.270807,1454
SHAPE04599,46.00667,11.268817,1455
SHAPE04599,46.00717,11.267417,1456
SHAPE04599,46.007187,11.26737,1457
SHAPE04599,46.007256,11.267176,1458
SHAPE04599,46.007626,11.266459,1459
SHAPE04599,46.00815,11.265739,1460
SHAPE04599,46.008617,11.265101,1461
SHAPE04599,46.009033,11.264478,1462
SHAPE04599,46.009483,11.263915,1463
SHAPE04599,46.009914,11.263522,1464
SHAPE04599,46.01026,11.263334,1465
SHAPE04599,46.010612,11.263207,1466
SHAPE04599,46.011276,11.262947,1467
SHAPE04599,46.01159,11.262791,1468
SHAPE04599,46.011856,11.262619,1469
SHAPE04599,46.012173,11.26237,1470
SHAPE04599,46.012432,11.262093,1471
SHAPE04599,46.01294,11.261533,1472
SHAPE04599,46.013214,11.26124,1473
SHAPE04599,46.01354,11.260893,1474
SHAPE04599,46.013805,11.260601,1475
SHAPE04599,46.014065,11.26032,1476
SHAPE04599,46.014687,11.259645,1477
SHAPE04599,46.015335,11.258924,1478
SHAPE04599,46.015972,11.258247,1479
SHAPE04599,46.01623,11.257951,1480
SHAPE04599,46.016514,11.257692,1481
SHAPE04599,46.016853,11.257421,1482
SHAPE04599,46.01712,11.257248,1483
SHAPE04599,46.01762,11.256945,1484
SHAPE04599,46.01786,11.256692,1485
SHAPE04599,46.018036,11.256443,1486
SHAPE04599,46.018253,11.256042,1487
SHAPE04599,46.018406,11.255703,1488
SHAPE04599,46.01905,11.254352,1489
SHAPE04599,46.0194,11.253658,1490
SHAPE04599,46.01976,11.252913,1491
SHAPE04599,46.020065,11.252258,1492
SHAPE04599,46.020283,11.251818,1493
SHAPE04599,46.020527,11.25133,1494
SHAPE04599,46.02105,11.250496,1495
SHAPE04599,46.021484,11.249922,1496
SHAPE04599,46.02248,11.24873,1497
SHAPE04599,46.023148,11.247931,1498
SHAPE04599,46.02364,11.247329,1499
SHAPE04599,46.02396,11.246872,1500
SHAPE04599,46.024143,11.246576,1501
SHAPE04599,46.024303,11.246315,1502
SHAPE04599,46.02445,11.246075,1503
SHAPE04599,46.024647,11.245889,1504
SHAPE04599,46.02489,11.245743,1505
SHAPE04599,46.025074,11.245672,1506
SHAPE04599,46.025265,11.245652,1507
SHAPE04599,46.025757,11.245667,1508
SHAPE04599,46.026337,11.245733,1509
SHAPE04599,46.02763,11.245914,1510
SHAPE04599,46.027874,11.245948,1511
SHAPE04599,46.028423,11.246005,1512
SHAPE04599,46.028652,11.246029,1513
SHAPE04599,46.029007,11.246066,1514
SHAPE04599,46.0293,11.246075,1515
SHAPE04599,46.02956,11.246024,1516
SHAPE04599,46.029827,11.245889,1517
SHAPE04599,46.030285,11.24562,1518
SHAPE04599,46.0308,11.245317,1519
SHAPE04599,46.031124,11.245214,1520
SHAPE04599,46.031464,11.245173,1521
SHAPE04599,46.032,11.24522,1522
SHAPE04599,46.03234,11.245232,1523
SHAPE04599,46.032852,11.245213,1524
SHAPE04599,46.03309,11.245145,1525
SHAPE04599,46.033302,11.24504,1526
SHAPE04599,46.03373,11.24473,1527
SHAPE04599,46.034058,11.244466,1528
SHAPE04599,46.03433,11.244292,1529
SHAPE04599,46.03461,11.244181,1530
SHAPE04599,46.034912,11.244105,1531
SHAPE04599,46.03526,11.244122,1532
SHAPE04599,46.035732,11.244315,1533
SHAPE04599,46.035896,11.244357,1534
SHAPE04599,46.036053,11.244361,1535
SHAPE04599,46.03626,11.244319,1536
SHAPE04599,46.036392,11.244251,1537
SHAPE04599,46.036686,11.24406,1538
SHAPE04599,46.036785,11.243993,1539
SHAPE04599,46.037308,11.243649,1540
SHAPE04599,46.03765,11.243524,1541
SHAPE04599,46.03812,11.243439,1542
SHAPE04599,46.0383,11.243405,1543
SHAPE04599,46.03853,11.243313,1544
SHAPE04599,46.038754,11.243173,1545
SHAPE04599,46.038902,11.243011,1546
SHAPE04599,46.039047,11.242826,1547
SHAPE04599,46.03922,11.24254,1548
SHAPE04599,46.03924,11.242469,1549
SHAPE04599,46.03938,11.24205,1550
SHAPE04599,46.039413,11.241943,1551
SHAPE04599,46.039482,11.241731,1552
SHAPE04599,46.03956,11.241426,1553
SHAPE04599,46.039795,11.240484,1554
SHAPE04599,46.039825,11.240359,1555
SHAPE04599,46.04014,11.239047,1556
SHAPE04599,46.04043,11.237926,1557
SHAPE04599,46.040665,11.237326,1558
SHAPE04599,46.040947,11.23685,1559
SHAPE04599,46.04127,11.236417,1560
SHAPE04599,46.041615,11.236106,1561
SHAPE04599,46.041813,11.235961,1562
SHAPE04599,46.04208,11.235806,1563
SHAPE04599,46.042152,11.235778,1564
SHAPE04599,46.042362,11.235686,1565
SHAPE04599,46.042603,11.235633,1566
SHAPE04599,46.043243,11.23556,1567
SHAPE04599,46.043453,11.235545,1568
SHAPE04599,46.043903,11.235515,1569
SHAPE04599,46.045017,11.235448,1570
SHAPE04599,46.045544,11.235406,1571
SHAPE04599,46.045746,11.235395,1572
SHAPE04599,46.0459,11.235383,1573
SHAPE04599,46.04658,11.235335,1574
SHAPE04599,46.047134,11.235288,1575
SHAPE04599,46.047287,11.235273,1576
SHAPE04599,46.04745,11.23526,1577
SHAPE04599,46.04752,11.235256,1578
SHAPE04599,46.047665,11.235247,1579
SHAPE04599,46.04776,11.235236,1580
SHAPE04599,46.047848,11.235227,1581
SHAPE04599,46.04795,11.23522,1582
SHAPE04599,46.047993,11.235217,1583
SHAPE04599,46.048164,11.235201,1584
SHAPE04599,46.048447,11.235212,1585
SHAPE04599,46.048733,11.235192,1586
SHAPE04599,46.049023,11.235156,1587
SHAPE04599,46.04935,11.235108,1588
SHAPE04599,46.04959,11.235041,1589
SHAPE04599,46.050392,11.234781,1590
SHAPE04599,46.051147,11.234552,1591
SHAPE04599,46.051903,11.234226,1592
SHAPE04599,46.053986,11.233305,1593
SHAPE04599,46.05567,11.232516,1594
SHAPE04599,46.056065,11.232306,1595
SHAPE04599,46.056377,11.232113,1596
SHAPE04599,46.0566,11.231945,1597
SHAPE04599,46.057205,11.231521,1598
SHAPE04599,46.05876,11.230382,1599
SHAPE04599,46.058887,11.230272,1600
SHAPE04599,46.059772,11.229614,1601
SHAPE04599,46.06038,11.229178,1602
SHAPE04599,46.06048,11.229106,1603
SHAPE04599,46.060566,11.229044,1604
SHAPE04599,46.06135,11.228461,1605
SHAPE04599,46.06277,11.227441,1606
SHAPE04599,46.063217,11.227085,1607
SHAPE04599,46.06352,11.226835,1608
SHAPE04599,46.063908,11.226465,1609
SHAPE04599,46.064407,11.225913,1610
SHAPE04599,46.064926,11.225276,1611
SHAPE04599,46.065544,11.224462,1612
SHAPE04599,46.06689,11.222699,1613
SHAPE04599,46.068058,11.221182,1614
SHAPE04599,46.070465,11.217972,1615
SHAPE04599,46.07151,11.21656,1616
SHAPE04599,46.072247,11.215595,1617
SHAPE04599,46.072666,11.214993,1618
SHAPE04599,46.073963,11.212556,1619
SHAPE04599,46.075302,11.209981,1620
SHAPE04599,46.075867,11.208394,1621
SHAPE04599,46.076458,11.206665,1622
SHAPE04599,46.076725,11.206029,1623
SHAPE04599,46.07697,11.205549,1624
SHAPE04599,46.077137,11.20526,1625
SHAPE04599,46.07753,11.204709,1626
SHAPE04599,46.077904,11.204196,1627
SHAPE04599,46.077988,11.204077,1628
SHAPE04599,46.078068,11.20397,1629
SHAPE04599,46.079758,11.201726,1630
SHAPE04599,46.080006,11.20133,1631
SHAPE04599,46.080257,11.200816,1632
SHAPE04599,46.080494,11.200275,1633
SHAPE04599,46.080723,11.199752,1634
SHAPE04599,46.081127,11.198807,1635
SHAPE04599,46.08124,11.198542,1636
SHAPE04599,46.081337,11.198323,1637
SHAPE04599,46.08144,11.198089,1638
SHAPE04599,46.08161,11.197659,1639
SHAPE04599,46.081707,11.197351,1640
SHAPE04599,46.081806,11.196966,1641
SHAPE04599,46.081894,11.19637,1642
SHAPE04599,46.081955,11.195724,1643
SHAPE04599,46.08197,11.195564,1644
SHAPE04599,46.082195,11.192871,1645
SHAPE04599,46.082275,11.191695,1646
SHAPE04599,46.082443,11.190207,1647
SHAPE04599,46.08247,11.189905,1648
SHAPE04599,46.082485,11.189584,1649
SHAPE04599,46.08249,11.189304,1650
SHAPE04599,46.08249,11.189064,1651
SHAPE04599,46.082485,11.188955,1652
SHAPE04599,46.082462,11.18851,1653
SHAPE04599,46.08242,11.188087,1654
SHAPE04599,46.08239,11.187764,1655
SHAPE04599,46.082314,11.187086,1656
SHAPE04599,46.08229,11.186514,1657
SHAPE04599,46.082317,11.186071,1658
SHAPE04599,46.08246,11.185535,1659
SHAPE04599,46.082687,11.184918,1660
SHAPE04599,46.083023,11.18403,1661
SHAPE04599,46.083187,11.183597,1662
SHAPE04599,46.083263,11.183387,1663
SHAPE04599,46.083374,11.182974,1664
SHAPE04599,46.083416,11.182534,1665
SHAPE04599,46.083397,11.181993,1666
SHAPE04599,46.08328,11.181336,1667
SHAPE04599,46.083176,11.180739,1668
SHAPE04599,46.083126,11.180036,1669
SHAPE04599,46.083107,11.178992,1670
SHAPE04599,46.083107,11.178184,1671
SHAPE04599,46.08309,11.177702,1672
SHAPE04599,46.08307,11.177375,1673
SHAPE04599,46.082966,11.176459,1674
SHAPE04599,46.081406,11.1631,1675
SHAPE04599,46.08131,11.162646,1676
SHAPE04599,46.08117,11.162161,1677
SHAPE04599,46.081024,11.161762,1678
SHAPE04599,46.080822,11.161262,1679
SHAPE04599,46.080536,11.160671,1680
SHAPE04599,46.080193,11.160018,1681
SHAPE04599,46.079926,11.159546,1682
SHAPE04599,46.079777,11.159308,1683
SHAPE04599,46.07918,11.158525,1684
SHAPE04599,46.079018,11.158257,1685
SHAPE04599,46.078896,11.157972,1686
SHAPE04599,46.07841,11.15668,1687
SHAPE04599,46.078022,11.15554,1688
SHAPE04599,46.077805,11.154761,1689
SHAPE04599,46.07771,11.154423,1690
SHAPE04599,46.077652,11.154182,1691
SHAPE04599,46.07761,11.153974,1692
SHAPE04599,46.0776,11.15378,1693
SHAPE04599,46.07761,11.153629,1694
SHAPE04599,46.07762,11.153503,1695
SHAPE04599,46.07769,11.15321,1696
SHAPE04599,46.077713,11.152947,1697
SHAPE04599,46.077705,11.15279,1698
SHAPE04599,46.077667,11.152608,1699
SHAPE04599,46.077606,11.152444,1700
SHAPE04599,46.077515,11.152287,1701
SHAPE04599,46.077415,11.152181,1702
SHAPE04599,46.077274,11.152089,1703
SHAPE04599,46.076683,11.151881,1704
SHAPE04599,46.07618,11.151572,1705
SHAPE04599,46.075752,11.151112,1706
SHAPE04599,46.075623,11.15092,1707
SHAPE04599,46.075596,11.150845,1708
SHAPE04599,46.075554,11.150775,1709
SHAPE04599,46.075512,11.150723,1710
SHAPE04599,46.075447,11.150681,1711
SHAPE04599,46.0754,11.150668,1712
SHAPE04599,46.07537,11.150666,1713
SHAPE04599,46.07535,11.150668,1714
SHAPE04599,46.075207,11.150528,1715
SHAPE04599,46.0749,11.150044,1716
SHAPE04599,46.074795,11.14994,1717
SHAPE04599,46.074673,11.149872,1718
SHAPE04599,46.074524,11.149862,1719
SHAPE04599,46.074306,11.149939,1720
SHAPE04599,46.07396,11.150218,1721
SHAPE04599,46.073856,11.150304,1722
SHAPE04599,46.073826,11.15034,1723
SHAPE04599,46.073513,11.150623,1724
SHAPE04599,46.073452,11.150666,1725
SHAPE04599,46.073383,11.150679,1726
SHAPE04599,46.073307,11.150666,1727
SHAPE04599,46.073227,11.150636,1728
SHAPE04599,46.072983,11.150453,1729
SHAPE04599,46.072624,11.150158,1730
SHAPE04599,46.072544,11.150058,1731
SHAPE04599,46.072464,11.149935,1732
SHAPE04599,46.072094,11.149261,1733
SHAPE04599,46.07164,11.14844,1734
SHAPE04599,46.071514,11.148231,1735
SHAPE04599,46.071472,11.148108,1736
SHAPE04599,46.071445,11.147997,1737
SHAPE04599,46.071457,11.147453,1738
SHAPE04599,46.07142,11.14687,1739
SHAPE04599,46.07132,11.145803,1740
SHAPE04599,46.0713,11.14563,1741
SHAPE04599,46.071274,11.145498,1742
SHAPE04599,46.07121,11.145386,1743
SHAPE04599,46.071114,11.145259,1744
SHAPE04599,46.070683,11.144699,1745
SHAPE04599,46.070644,11.14458,1746
SHAPE04599,46.070667,11.144428,1747
SHAPE04599,46.07087,11.143708,1748
SHAPE04599,46.070923,11.143491,1749
SHAPE04599,46.07095,11.14336,1750
SHAPE04599,46.07095,11.143231,1751
SHAPE04599,46.070915,11.143104,1752
SHAPE04599,46.070885,11.142986,1753
SHAPE04599,46.07064,11.14249,1754
SHAPE04599,46.07043,11.141983,1755
SHAPE04599,46.070377,11.141834,1756
SHAPE04599,46.07034,11.141683,1757
SHAPE04599,46.070328,11.141567,1758
SHAPE04599,46.070328,11.141459,1759
SHAPE04599,46.07032,11.141326,1760
SHAPE04599,46.07029,11.140772,1761
SHAPE04599,46.07027,11.140556,1762
SHAPE04599,46.070255,11.140423,1763
SHAPE04599,46.070232,11.140307,1764
SHAPE04599,46.07018,11.140064,1765
SHAPE04599,46.07014,11.139934,1766
SHAPE04599,46.070107,11.139854,1767
SHAPE04599,46.070095,11.139832,1768
SHAPE04599,46.070114,11.139801,1769
SHAPE04599,46.070126,11.139764,1770
SHAPE04599,46.070137,11.139725,1771
SHAPE04599,46.070137,11.139684,1772
SHAPE04599,46.070133,11.139643,1773
SHAPE04599,46.07012,11.139604,1774
SHAPE04599,46.070107,11.139568,1775
SHAPE04599,46.070087,11.139539,1776
SHAPE04599,46.070065,11.139516,1777
SHAPE04599,46.070038,11.1395,1778
SHAPE04599,46.07001,11.139492,1779
SHAPE04599,46.06998,11.139493,1780
SHAPE04599,46.069954,11.139502,1781
SHAPE04599,46.06994,11.139473,1782
SHAPE04599,46.069904,11.1394,1783
SHAPE04599,46.06982,11.139293,1784
SHAPE04599,46.06958,11.139059,1785
SHAPE04599,46.069492,11.138956,1786
SHAPE04599,46.06945,11.13889,1787
SHAPE04599,46.069412,11.138814,1788
SHAPE04599,46.06937,11.138707,1789
SHAPE04599,46.069336,11.138596,1790
SHAPE04599,46.06931,11.138487,1791
SHAPE04599,46.06928,11.138354,1792
SHAPE04599,46.06926,11.138222,1793
SHAPE04599,46.069252,11.138093,1794
SHAPE04599,46.06926,11.137988,1795
SHAPE04599,46.069283,11.137895,1796
SHAPE04599,46.06933,11.137778,1797
SHAPE04599,46.069366,11.137715,1798
SHAPE04599,46.069405,11.137668,1799
SHAPE04599,46.069504,11.137597,1800
SHAPE04599,46.06955,11.137572,1801
SHAPE04599,46.06976,11.137497,1802
SHAPE04599,46.0699,11.137434,1803
SHAPE04599,46.069954,11.137401,1804
SHAPE04599,46.07,11.137355,1805
SHAPE04599,46.07003,11.137314,1806
SHAPE04599,46.070057,11.137268,1807
SHAPE04599,46.070072,11.137229,1808
SHAPE04599,46.070087,11.137189,1809
SHAPE04599,46.0701,11.137126,1810
SHAPE04599,46.070107,11.137059,1811
SHAPE04599,46.070107,11.136999,1812
SHAPE04599,46.070103,11.136944,1813
SHAPE04599,46.070095,11.136889,1814
SHAPE04599,46.07008,11.136845,1815
SHAPE04599,46.070065,11.136802,1816
SHAPE04599,46.07005,11.136767,1817
SHAPE04599,46.07003,11.136737,1818
SHAPE04599,46.07001,11.136709,1819
SHAPE04599,46.069996,11.136687,1820
SHAPE04599,46.069977,11.136667,1821
SHAPE04599,46.069954,11.136648,1822
SHAPE04599,46.06993,11.136633,1823
SHAPE04599,46.069878,11.136607,1824
SHAPE04599,46.069183,11.136453,1825
SHAPE04599,46.069187,11.136407,1826
SHAPE04599,46.06919,11.136321,1827
SHAPE04599,46.06919,11.136321,1828
SHAPE04599,46.069187,11.136407,1829
SHAPE04599,46.069183,11.136453,1830
SHAPE04599,46.069176,11.136451,1831
SHAPE04599,46.069115,11.136438,1832
SHAPE04599,46.069008,11.136416,1833
SHAPE04599,46.068813,11.136375,1834
SHAPE04599,46.068665,11.136345,1835
SHAPE04599,46.068104,11.136235,1836
SHAPE04599,46.06797,11.136216,1837
SHAPE04599,46.06775,11.136215,1838
SHAPE04599,46.067398,11.136266,1839
SHAPE04599,46.066833,11.136331,1840
SHAPE04599,46.066658,11.136356,1841
SHAPE04599,46.066578,11.136359,1842
SHAPE04599,46.066517,11.136337,1843
SHAPE04599,46.06641,11.13629,1844
SHAPE04599,46.06634,11.136185,1845
SHAPE04599,46.066257,11.136037,1846
SHAPE04599,46.066124,11.135824,1847
SHAPE04599,46.066025,11.135639,1848
SHAPE04599,46.065987,11.135551,1849
SHAPE04599,46.065956,11.135453,1850
SHAPE04599,46.065807,11.134718,1851
SHAPE04599,46.065773,11.134454,1852
SHAPE04599,46.065777,11.134287,1853
SHAPE04599,46.065784,11.134163,1854
SHAPE04599,46.06582,11.133886,1855
SHAPE04599,46.065853,11.133751,1856
SHAPE04599,46.06589,11.133684,1857
SHAPE04599,46.065952,11.133623,1858
SHAPE04599,46.066193,11.133495,1859
SHAPE04599,46.066246,11.133463,1860
SHAPE04599,46.066303,11.133401,1861
SHAPE04599,46.066364,11.133279,1862
SHAPE04599,46.06641,11.133091,1863
SHAPE04599,46.066418,11.132989,1864
SHAPE04599,46.066418,11.132881,1865
SHAPE04599,46.066406,11.132743,1866
SHAPE04599,46.066387,11.132429,1867
SHAPE04599,46.066387,11.132306,1868
SHAPE04599,46.066418,11.132128,1869
SHAPE04599,46.066544,11.131834,1870
SHAPE04599,46.066605,11.131645,1871
SHAPE04599,46.066723,11.131361,1872
SHAPE04599,46.06692,11.130895,1873
SHAPE04599,46.067055,11.13058,1874
SHAPE04599,46.06717,11.130403,1875
SHAPE04599,46.06763,11.129753,1876
SHAPE04599,46.06769,11.129688,1877
SHAPE04599,46.067764,11.12961,1878
SHAPE04599,46.06792,11.12946,1879
SHAPE04599,46.0682,11.129304,1880
SHAPE04599,46.068653,11.129066,1881
SHAPE04599,46.06896,11.128897,1882
SHAPE04599,46.069275,11.128736,1883
SHAPE04599,46.06961,11.128553,1884
SHAPE04599,46.06965,11.128522,1885
SHAPE04599,46.0697,11.128485,1886
SHAPE04599,46.069733,11.128446,1887
SHAPE04599,46.069763,11.128394,1888
SHAPE04599,46.069786,11.128338,1889
SHAPE04599,46.0698,11.128267,1890
SHAPE04599,46.069813,11.12818,1891
SHAPE04599,46.06982,11.128085,1892
SHAPE04599,46.06983,11.127917,1893
SHAPE04599,46.069798,11.127899,1894
SHAPE04599,46.069527,11.127773,1895
SHAPE04599,46.069668,11.127936,1896
SHAPE04599,46.069733,11.128078,1897
SHAPE04599,46.069744,11.128256,1898
SHAPE04599,46.069733,11.128323,1899
SHAPE04599,46.069733,11.128323,1900
SHAPE04599,46.069717,11.128394,1901
SHAPE04599,46.06965,11.128522,1902
SHAPE04599,46.0697,11.128485,1903
SHAPE04599,46.069733,11.128446,1904
SHAPE04599,46.069763,11.128394,1905
SHAPE04599,46.069786,11.128338,1906
SHAPE04599,46.0698,11.128267,1907
SHAPE04599,46.069813,11.12818,1908
SHAPE04599,46.06982,11.128085,1909
SHAPE04599,46.06983,11.127917,1910
SHAPE04599,46.069798,11.127899,1911
SHAPE04599,46.069527,11.127773,1912
SHAPE04599,46.069164,11.127656,1913
SHAPE04599,46.069046,11.1276,1914
SHAPE04599,46.06903,11.127593,1915
SHAPE04599,46.069057,11.127509,1916
SHAPE04599,46.069084,11.127435,1917
SHAPE04599,46.06911,11.127371,1918
SHAPE04599,46.06917,11.12732,1919
SHAPE04599,46.069233,11.127326,1920
SHAPE04599,46.06937,11.127388,1921
SHAPE04599,46.069424,11.127398,1922
SHAPE04599,46.069458,11.127392,1923
SHAPE04599,46.069572,11.127302,1924
SHAPE04599,46.06963,11.127284,1925
SHAPE04599,46.069668,11.127285,1926
SHAPE04599,46.069805,11.127316,1927
SHAPE04599,46.06992,11.127329,1928
SHAPE04599,46.06998,11.127309,1929
SHAPE04599,46.070065,11.127234,1930
SHAPE04599,46.070248,11.127061,1931
SHAPE04599,46.070534,11.126796,1932
SHAPE04599,46.07059,11.126752,1933
SHAPE04599,46.070904,11.126624,1934
SHAPE04599,46.071148,11.126475,1935
SHAPE04599,46.071636,11.126153,1936
SHAPE04599,46.071804,11.126022,1937
SHAPE04599,46.071922,11.125931,1938
SHAPE04599,46.071953,11.125902,1939
SHAPE04599,46.071983,11.125863,1940
SHAPE04599,46.07201,11.125799,1941
SHAPE04599,46.072025,11.125746,1942
SHAPE04599,46.072044,11.125662,1943
SHAPE04599,46.072124,11.1252,1944
SHAPE04599,46.07213,11.125175,1945
SHAPE04599,46.072132,11.125168,1946
SHAPE04599,46.072144,11.12508,1947
SHAPE04599,46.07218,11.124915,1948
SHAPE04599,46.07223,11.1248,1949
SHAPE04599,46.072277,11.12467,1950
SHAPE04599,46.072453,11.124124,1951
SHAPE04599,46.072502,11.123969,1952
SHAPE04599,46.07255,11.123805,1953
SHAPE04599,46.072582,11.123718,1954
SHAPE04599,46.07274,11.123216,1955
SHAPE04599,46.073025,11.122311,1956
SHAPE04599,46.07305,11.122234,1957
SHAPE04599,46.073074,11.122164,1958
SHAPE04599,46.073097,11.122097,1959
SHAPE04599,46.073235,11.121681,1960
SHAPE04599,46.073257,11.121611,1961
SHAPE04599,46.07341,11.121161,1962
SHAPE04599,46.073498,11.120897,1963
SHAPE04599,46.073494,11.120835,1964
SHAPE04599,46.073475,11.12076,1965
SHAPE04599,46.073444,11.120714,1966
SHAPE04599,46.073395,11.120672,1967
SHAPE04599,46.072792,11.120269,1968
SHAPE04599,46.07276,11.120244,1969
SHAPE04599,46.07269,11.120191,1970
SHAPE04599,46.072582,11.120125,1971
SHAPE04599,46.072582,11.120125,1972
SHAPE04599,46.072475,11.120068,1973
SHAPE04599,46.07237,11.120052,1974
SHAPE04599,46.072235,11.120033,1975
SHAPE04599,46.07195,11.119844,1976
SHAPE04599,46.071877,11.119789,1977
SHAPE04599,46.071507,11.119497,1978
SHAPE04599,46.071457,11.119494,1979
SHAPE04599,46.07112,11.119544,1980
SHAPE04599,46.07101,11.119562,1981
SHAPE04599,46.07065,11.119629,1982
SHAPE04599,46.070553,11.119548,1983
SHAPE04599,46.070503,11.119469,1984
SHAPE04599,46.070457,11.119332,1985
SHAPE04599,46.070248,11.118614,1986
SHAPE04600,46.064896,11.633265,1
SHAPE04600,46.06482,11.633194,2
SHAPE04600,46.064743,11.633124,3
SHAPE04600,46.06467,11.633052,4
SHAPE04600,46.064667,11.633042,5
SHAPE04600,46.06465,11.633019,6
SHAPE04600,46.064632,11.632952,7
SHAPE04600,46.06462,11.632914,8
SHAPE04600,46.064453,11.632578,9
SHAPE04600,46.06444,11.632536,10
SHAPE04600,46.064438,11.632519,11
SHAPE04600,46.06443,11.632433,12
SHAPE04600,46.064426,11.632362,13
SHAPE04600,46.064426,11.632324,14
SHAPE04600,46.064423,11.632299,15
SHAPE04600,46.06443,11.632121,16
SHAPE04600,46.064484,11.631852,17
SHAPE04600,46.0645,11.63178,18
SHAPE04600,46.064514,11.631705,19
SHAPE04600,46.064533,11.631616,20
SHAPE04600,46.064518,11.631378,21
SHAPE04600,46.06453,11.631216,22
SHAPE04600,46.064533,11.631167,23
SHAPE04600,46.06455,11.631026,24
SHAPE04600,46.064564,11.630878,25
SHAPE04600,46.06457,11.630812,26
SHAPE04600,46.06457,11.630783,27
SHAPE04600,46.06458,11.630739,28
SHAPE04600,46.064587,11.63066,29
SHAPE04600,46.064606,11.630533,30
SHAPE04600,46.06461,11.630438,31
SHAPE04600,46.06459,11.630333,32
SHAPE04600,46.06458,11.63026,33
SHAPE04600,46.064545,11.630194,34
SHAPE04600,46.064495,11.63009,35
SHAPE04600,46.06444,11.630022,36
SHAPE04600,46.064392,11.62999,37
SHAPE04600,46.064266,11.629892,38
SHAPE04600,46.064266,11.629787,39
SHAPE04600,46.064262,11.629648,40
SHAPE04600,46.064266,11.62959,41
SHAPE04600,46.064323,11.629342,42
SHAPE04600,46.064396,11.629106,43
SHAPE04600,46.06442,11.628963,44
SHAPE04600,46.064426,11.628891,45
SHAPE04600,46.064426,11.628891,46
SHAPE04600,46.064438,11.628805,47
SHAPE04600,46.06445,11.628695,48
SHAPE04600,46.064514,11.628347,49
SHAPE04600,46.06458,11.62808,50
SHAPE04600,46.064632,11.627944,51
SHAPE04600,46.06497,11.627451,52
SHAPE04600,46.06554,11.626703,53
SHAPE04600,46.065796,11.626392,54
SHAPE04600,46.066185,11.626079,55
SHAPE04600,46.06649,11.625853,56
SHAPE04600,46.06662,11.625799,57
SHAPE04600,46.066757,11.625795,58
SHAPE04600,46.066917,11.625869,59
SHAPE04600,46.067013,11.625962,60
SHAPE04600,46.067123,11.626108,61
SHAPE04600,46.0673,11.626336,62
SHAPE04600,46.067543,11.626666,63
SHAPE04600,46.06771,11.626959,64
SHAPE04600,46.067776,11.627102,65
SHAPE04600,46.067844,11.627213,66
SHAPE04600,46.067924,11.627252,67
SHAPE04600,46.068005,11.627237,68
SHAPE04600,46.06808,11.627161,69
SHAPE04600,46.068142,11.627048,70
SHAPE04600,46.068184,11.626933,71
SHAPE04600,46.068565,11.625922,72
SHAPE04600,46.068565,11.625922,73
SHAPE04600,46.068665,11.625658,74
SHAPE04600,46.069187,11.624197,75
SHAPE04600,46.069347,11.623746,76
SHAPE04600,46.069435,11.623516,77
SHAPE04600,46.069466,11.623435,78
SHAPE04600,46.06959,11.623105,79
SHAPE04600,46.069687,11.622915,80
SHAPE04600,46.0698,11.622775,81
SHAPE04600,46.069923,11.622666,82
SHAPE04600,46.07078,11.622053,83
SHAPE04600,46.07078,11.622053,84
SHAPE04600,46.070976,11.621921,85
SHAPE04600,46.071064,11.621847,86
SHAPE04600,46.07115,11.621763,87
SHAPE04600,46.071228,11.621637,88
SHAPE04600,46.0713,11.621446,89
SHAPE04600,46.071335,11.621304,90
SHAPE04600,46.071354,11.621124,91
SHAPE04600,46.07135,11.620964,92
SHAPE04600,46.07134,11.620853,93
SHAPE04600,46.071293,11.620698,94
SHAPE04600,46.07127,11.620621,95
SHAPE04600,46.071102,11.620241,96
SHAPE04600,46.07099,11.620036,97
SHAPE04600,46.07091,11.619921,98
SHAPE04600,46.07083,11.619838,99
SHAPE04600,46.070778,11.619786,100
SHAPE04600,46.07047,11.619481,101
SHAPE04600,46.07024,11.619246,102
SHAPE04600,46.06956,11.6184,103
SHAPE04600,46.0694,11.618235,104
SHAPE04600,46.069298,11.618173,105
SHAPE04600,46.06921,11.618158,106
SHAPE04600,46.0691,11.61816,107
SHAPE04600,46.068916,11.618219,108
SHAPE04600,46.06846,11.618414,109
SHAPE04600,46.068363,11.618462,110
SHAPE04600,46.068287,11.618533,111
SHAPE04600,46.068214,11.61864,112
SHAPE04600,46.06814,11.618767,113
SHAPE04600,46.068043,11.618903,114
SHAPE04600,46.06795,11.618985,115
SHAPE04600,46.06784,11.61902,116
SHAPE04600,46.067764,11.619008,117
SHAPE04600,46.06762,11.618943,118
SHAPE04600,46.067513,11.618918,119
SHAPE04600,46.067352,11.61891,120
SHAPE04600,46.06676,11.61906,121
SHAPE04600,46.066647,11.619073,122
SHAPE04600,46.066525,11.619041,123
SHAPE04600,46.066433,11.618945,124
SHAPE04600,46.066284,11.618712,125
SHAPE04600,46.06611,11.618446,126
SHAPE04600,46.065937,11.618069,127
SHAPE04600,46.06581,11.617767,128
SHAPE04600,46.06579,11.617632,129
SHAPE04600,46.065773,11.617543,130
SHAPE04600,46.06577,11.617443,131
SHAPE04600,46.065773,11.617337,132
SHAPE04600,46.065784,11.617249,133
SHAPE04600,46.065807,11.617149,134
SHAPE04600,46.065845,11.617065,135
SHAPE04600,46.066025,11.616723,136
SHAPE04600,46.06622,11.616351,137
SHAPE04600,46.0663,11.616194,138
SHAPE04600,46.0663,11.616194,139
SHAPE04600,46.066444,11.615919,140
SHAPE04600,46.06673,11.615099,141
SHAPE04600,46.067154,11.614284,142
SHAPE04600,46.067436,11.613633,143
SHAPE04600,46.067657,11.613084,144
SHAPE04600,46.067684,11.612992,145
SHAPE04600,46.067707,11.612898,146
SHAPE04600,46.06772,11.612843,147
SHAPE04600,46.06774,11.612702,148
SHAPE04600,46.067753,11.612634,149
SHAPE04600,46.067764,11.612556,150
SHAPE04600,46.067852,11.6119,151
SHAPE04600,46.067875,11.611704,152
SHAPE04600,46.067886,11.611621,153
SHAPE04600,46.06795,11.611239,154
SHAPE04600,46.067966,11.611132,155
SHAPE04600,46.067997,11.610944,156
SHAPE04600,46.068035,11.610722,157
SHAPE04600,46.068043,11.61066,158
SHAPE04600,46.068077,11.610411,159
SHAPE04600,46.068092,11.610232,160
SHAPE04600,46.06809,11.610097,161
SHAPE04600,46.068085,11.610029,162
SHAPE04600,46.06807,11.609931,163
SHAPE04600,46.06807,11.609931,164
SHAPE04600,46.068066,11.609915,165
SHAPE04600,46.067997,11.609526,166
SHAPE04600,46.06799,11.609477,167
SHAPE04600,46.067837,11.60868,168
SHAPE04600,46.067783,11.608386,169
SHAPE04600,46.067776,11.608357,170
SHAPE04600,46.067726,11.6081,171
SHAPE04600,46.067703,11.607915,172
SHAPE04600,46.067696,11.607721,173
SHAPE04600,46.067703,11.607608,174
SHAPE04600,46.06745,11.607592,175
SHAPE04600,46.06745,11.607592,176
SHAPE04600,46.06682,11.60755,177
SHAPE04600,46.066734,11.607555,178
SHAPE04600,46.066666,11.607574,179
SHAPE04600,46.066532,11.607689,180
SHAPE04600,46.066105,11.608133,181
SHAPE04600,46.06592,11.608309,182
SHAPE04600,46.06574,11.608489,183
SHAPE04600,46.065605,11.60864,184
SHAPE04600,46.065304,11.608958,185
SHAPE04600,46.064945,11.60943,186
SHAPE04600,46.064884,11.609492,187
SHAPE04600,46.064827,11.609538,188
SHAPE04600,46.06477,11.609566,189
SHAPE04600,46.064713,11.609588,190
SHAPE04600,46.064575,11.609613,191
SHAPE04600,46.064377,11.609646,192
SHAPE04600,46.064022,11.609679,193
SHAPE04600,46.063564,11.609722,194
SHAPE04600,46.063236,11.609754,195
SHAPE04600,46.063236,11.609754,196
SHAPE04600,46.063183,11.609758,197
SHAPE04600,46.063004,11.609783,198
SHAPE04600,46.061993,11.609907,199
SHAPE04600,46.061527,11.609967,200
SHAPE04600,46.06084,11.610164,201
SHAPE04600,46.06072,11.610199,202
SHAPE04600,46.060604,11.610277,203
SHAPE04600,46.060482,11.610415,204
SHAPE04600,46.05933,11.611763,205
SHAPE04600,46.059242,11.611869,206
SHAPE04600,46.05873,11.612419,207
SHAPE04600,46.058674,11.612482,208
SHAPE04600,46.058453,11.612715,209
SHAPE04600,46.0581,11.613082,210
SHAPE04600,46.05798,11.6132,211
SHAPE04600,46.05772,11.613449,212
SHAPE04600,46.057564,11.613626,213
SHAPE04600,46.057564,11.613626,214
SHAPE04600,46.05772,11.613449,215
SHAPE04600,46.05798,11.6132,216
SHAPE04600,46.0581,11.613082,217
SHAPE04600,46.058453,11.612715,218
SHAPE04600,46.058674,11.612482,219
SHAPE04600,46.05873,11.612419,220
SHAPE04600,46.059242,11.611869,221
SHAPE04600,46.05933,11.611763,222
SHAPE04600,46.060482,11.610415,223
SHAPE04600,46.060604,11.610277,224
SHAPE04600,46.06072,11.610199,225
SHAPE04600,46.06084,11.610164,226
SHAPE04600,46.061527,11.609967,227
SHAPE04600,46.061993,11.609907,228
SHAPE04600,46.063004,11.609783,229
SHAPE04600,46.063183,11.609758,230
SHAPE04600,46.063236,11.609754,231
SHAPE04600,46.063236,11.609754,232
SHAPE04600,46.063564,11.609722,233
SHAPE04600,46.064022,11.609679,234
SHAPE04600,46.064377,11.609646,235
SHAPE04600,46.064575,11.609613,236
SHAPE04600,46.064713,11.609588,237
SHAPE04600,46.06477,11.609566,238
SHAPE04600,46.064827,11.609538,239
SHAPE04600,46.064884,11.609492,240
SHAPE04600,46.064945,11.60943,241
SHAPE04600,46.065304,11.608958,242
SHAPE04600,46.065605,11.60864,243
SHAPE04600,46.06574,11.608489,244
SHAPE04600,46.06592,11.608309,245
SHAPE04600,46.066105,11.608133,246
SHAPE04600,46.066532,11.607689,247
SHAPE04600,46.066566,11.607658,248
SHAPE04600,46.066566,11.607658,249
SHAPE04600,46.066666,11.607574,250
SHAPE04600,46.066734,11.607555,251
SHAPE04600,46.06682,11.60755,252
SHAPE04600,46.067703,11.607608,253
SHAPE04600,46.06772,11.607472,254
SHAPE04600,46.067757,11.607329,255
SHAPE04600,46.067802,11.607195,256
SHAPE04600,46.068363,11.605979,257
SHAPE04600,46.068516,11.605656,258
SHAPE04600,46.068565,11.605536,259
SHAPE04600,46.068573,11.60552,260
SHAPE04600,46.068573,11.60552,261
SHAPE04600,46.068634,11.605343,262
SHAPE04600,46.06864,11.605313,263
SHAPE04600,46.06867,11.605199,264
SHAPE04600,46.06869,11.605083,265
SHAPE04600,46.068695,11.604974,266
SHAPE04600,46.068707,11.60457,267
SHAPE04600,46.068714,11.604333,268
SHAPE04600,46.068707,11.604156,269
SHAPE04600,46.068687,11.604006,270
SHAPE04600,46.068653,11.60382,271
SHAPE04600,46.06862,11.603648,272
SHAPE04600,46.06859,11.603474,273
SHAPE04600,46.068573,11.603367,274
SHAPE04600,46.068558,11.603255,275
SHAPE04600,46.068542,11.602997,276
SHAPE04600,46.068554,11.602714,277
SHAPE04600,46.068577,11.602552,278
SHAPE04600,46.068615,11.602365,279
SHAPE04600,46.068653,11.602213,280
SHAPE04600,46.06876,11.601933,281
SHAPE04600,46.06888,11.601704,282
SHAPE04600,46.06906,11.601448,283
SHAPE04600,46.06944,11.600928,284
SHAPE04600,46.06962,11.600661,285
SHAPE04600,46.06971,11.600506,286
SHAPE04600,46.06978,11.60037,287
SHAPE04600,46.06984,11.600241,288
SHAPE04600,46.069885,11.600128,289
SHAPE04600,46.069916,11.600034,290
SHAPE04600,46.06995,11.599905,291
SHAPE04600,46.07002,11.599586,292
SHAPE04600,46.070053,11.599315,293
SHAPE04600,46.070065,11.598948,294
SHAPE04600,46.07008,11.598541,295
SHAPE04600,46.0701,11.597593,296
SHAPE04600,46.070103,11.597109,297
SHAPE04600,46.070095,11.596892,298
SHAPE04600,46.070084,11.596676,299
SHAPE04600,46.070053,11.596329,300
SHAPE04600,46.070026,11.596067,301
SHAPE04600,46.07,11.59574,302
SHAPE04600,46.070004,11.595469,303
SHAPE04600,46.07002,11.595222,304
SHAPE04600,46.07004,11.595011,305
SHAPE04600,46.0701,11.594771,306
SHAPE04600,46.070286,11.594151,307
SHAPE04600,46.070328,11.594007,308
SHAPE04600,46.070354,11.593933,309
SHAPE04600,46.070465,11.593549,310
SHAPE04600,46.070595,11.593157,311
SHAPE04600,46.07087,11.592417,312
SHAPE04600,46.07094,11.592236,313
SHAPE04600,46.07094,11.592236,314
SHAPE04600,46.071144,11.591707,315
SHAPE04600,46.07117,11.59163,316
SHAPE04600,46.07126,11.591432,317
SHAPE04600,46.071327,11.591327,318
SHAPE04600,46.07142,11.591236,319
SHAPE04600,46.071804,11.590857,320
SHAPE04600,46.07229,11.590626,321
SHAPE04600,46.07287,11.590203,322
SHAPE04600,46.07339,11.590033,323
SHAPE04600,46.07366,11.590029,324
SHAPE04600,46.0741,11.590131,325
SHAPE04600,46.07469,11.589896,326
SHAPE04600,46.07543,11.589416,327
SHAPE04600,46.075893,11.589051,328
SHAPE04600,46.076054,11.588728,329
SHAPE04600,46.076073,11.588641,330
SHAPE04600,46.07611,11.588456,331
SHAPE04600,46.07611,11.588456,332
SHAPE04600,46.07615,11.588278,333
SHAPE04600,46.076267,11.587497,334
SHAPE04600,46.076843,11.58437,335
SHAPE04600,46.076973,11.583676,336
SHAPE04600,46.076973,11.583676,337
SHAPE04600,46.077,11.583529,338
SHAPE04600,46.077007,11.583502,339
SHAPE04600,46.077034,11.583342,340
SHAPE04600,46.077095,11.583086,341
SHAPE04600,46.07717,11.582811,342
SHAPE04600,46.07734,11.582398,343
SHAPE04600,46.07755,11.581964,344
SHAPE04600,46.077618,11.581827,345
SHAPE04600,46.07799,11.581059,346
SHAPE04600,46.07805,11.580944,347
SHAPE04600,46.078224,11.580583,348
SHAPE04600,46.07893,11.579138,349
SHAPE04600,46.07901,11.578957,350
SHAPE04600,46.079086,11.578743,351
SHAPE04600,46.079174,11.5785,352
SHAPE04600,46.079365,11.577937,353
SHAPE04600,46.0794,11.577835,354
SHAPE04600,46.079414,11.577794,355
SHAPE04600,46.07947,11.577634,356
SHAPE04600,46.07947,11.577634,357
SHAPE04600,46.079628,11.577191,358
SHAPE04600,46.079662,11.5771,359
SHAPE04600,46.07987,11.57648,360
SHAPE04600,46.080017,11.57591,361
SHAPE04600,46.080112,11.575244,362
SHAPE04600,46.080276,11.574262,363
SHAPE04600,46.08041,11.573296,364
SHAPE04600,46.080463,11.572979,365
SHAPE04600,46.08047,11.572927,366
SHAPE04600,46.080536,11.572667,367
SHAPE04600,46.080616,11.572444,368
SHAPE04600,46.080677,11.572331,369
SHAPE04600,46.080734,11.572215,370
SHAPE04600,46.08097,11.571907,371
SHAPE04600,46.081337,11.571449,372
SHAPE04600,46.081394,11.571384,373
SHAPE04600,46.08195,11.570715,374
SHAPE04600,46.082054,11.570577,375
SHAPE04600,46.082153,11.570408,376
SHAPE04600,46.08223,11.57025,377
SHAPE04600,46.08231,11.570034,378
SHAPE04600,46.082428,11.569678,379
SHAPE04600,46.08253,11.569308,380
SHAPE04600,46.082573,11.568954,381
SHAPE04600,46.082558,11.568641,382
SHAPE04600,46.082493,11.568063,383
SHAPE04600,46.082405,11.567446,384
SHAPE04600,46.0823,11.566895,385
SHAPE04600,46.082047,11.566282,386
SHAPE04600,46.08193,11.566006,387
SHAPE04600,46.081642,11.56532,388
SHAPE04600,46.081562,11.565126,389
SHAPE04600,46.08151,11.564977,390
SHAPE04600,46.08145,11.56475,391
SHAPE04600,46.081417,11.564505,392
SHAPE04600,46.08141,11.564205,393
SHAPE04600,46.081448,11.562032,394
SHAPE04600,46.081474,11.560946,395
SHAPE04600,46.081474,11.560701,396
SHAPE04600,46.08148,11.560577,397
SHAPE04600,46.08149,11.560172,398
SHAPE04600,46.08149,11.560124,399
SHAPE04600,46.081493,11.559979,400
SHAPE04600,46.081493,11.559872,401
SHAPE04600,46.08149,11.559742,402
SHAPE04600,46.081463,11.559578,403
SHAPE04600,46.08144,11.559446,404
SHAPE04600,46.08141,11.559328,405
SHAPE04600,46.081337,11.559129,406
SHAPE04600,46.08128,11.55899,407
SHAPE04600,46.08128,11.55899,408
SHAPE04600,46.081173,11.55874,409
SHAPE04600,46.080887,11.55807,410
SHAPE04600,46.08069,11.5576,411
SHAPE04600,46.080647,11.557483,412
SHAPE04600,46.080612,11.557373,413
SHAPE04600,46.08059,11.557248,414
SHAPE04600,46.080578,11.557173,415
SHAPE04600,46.080555,11.557011,416
SHAPE04600,46.080524,11.556791,417
SHAPE04600,46.080505,11.556537,418
SHAPE04600,46.080444,11.555893,419
SHAPE04600,46.08043,11.555694,420
SHAPE04600,46.080406,11.5554,421
SHAPE04600,46.08037,11.555079,422
SHAPE04600,46.080345,11.554809,423
SHAPE04600,46.080303,11.554516,424
SHAPE04600,46.080284,11.554302,425
SHAPE04600,46.08026,11.554052,426
SHAPE04600,46.080254,11.553916,427
SHAPE04600,46.08025,11.553883,428
SHAPE04600,46.080246,11.553832,429
SHAPE04600,46.080246,11.553832,430
SHAPE04600,46.08023,11.553612,431
SHAPE04600,46.080223,11.553551,432
SHAPE04600,46.08018,11.553216,433
SHAPE04600,46.080162,11.553098,434
SHAPE04600,46.080116,11.552816,435
SHAPE04600,46.080112,11.552729,436
SHAPE04600,46.080116,11.55267,437
SHAPE04600,46.080128,11.552617,438
SHAPE04600,46.080147,11.552589,439
SHAPE04600,46.080162,11.552565,440
SHAPE04600,46.080185,11.552547,441
SHAPE04600,46.080208,11.552541,442
SHAPE04600,46.08023,11.552543,443
SHAPE04600,46.080257,11.552547,444
SHAPE04600,46.08079,11.552815,445
SHAPE04600,46.080902,11.55285,446
SHAPE04600,46.081017,11.552869,447
SHAPE04600,46.081097,11.552855,448
SHAPE04600,46.08116,11.552845,449
SHAPE04600,46.08143,11.5528,450
SHAPE04600,46.081696,11.552761,451
SHAPE04600,46.08185,11.552696,452
SHAPE04600,46.081955,11.552647,453
SHAPE04600,46.082497,11.552198,454
SHAPE04600,46.082726,11.552001,455
SHAPE04600,46.082977,11.55185,456
SHAPE04600,46.083176,11.551743,457
SHAPE04600,46.083313,11.551662,458
SHAPE04600,46.083466,11.551542,459
SHAPE04600,46.08376,11.551223,460
SHAPE04600,46.083916,11.551039,461
SHAPE04600,46.08397,11.55096,462
SHAPE04600,46.084,11.5509,463
SHAPE04600,46.084034,11.5508,464
SHAPE04600,46.084057,11.550691,465
SHAPE04600,46.084064,11.550553,466
SHAPE04600,46.084064,11.550553,467
SHAPE04600,46.084057,11.550415,468
SHAPE04600,46.084034,11.550275,469
SHAPE04600,46.083984,11.549953,470
SHAPE04600,46.08397,11.549908,471
SHAPE04600,46.08395,11.549879,472
SHAPE04600,46.083923,11.549852,473
SHAPE04600,46.083866,11.549805,474
SHAPE04600,46.083427,11.54952,475
SHAPE04600,46.082928,11.54917,476
SHAPE04600,46.082333,11.548771,477
SHAPE04600,46.081802,11.548401,478
SHAPE04600,46.081226,11.54803,479
SHAPE04600,46.08087,11.547711,480
SHAPE04600,46.080585,11.54743,481
SHAPE04600,46.080307,11.547165,482
SHAPE04600,46.079895,11.546712,483
SHAPE04600,46.07941,11.545974,484
SHAPE04600,46.078953,11.545352,485
SHAPE04600,46.078697,11.544915,486
SHAPE04600,46.078384,11.5442,487
SHAPE04600,46.077938,11.543207,488
SHAPE04600,46.07778,11.542637,489
SHAPE04600,46.077724,11.542515,490
SHAPE04600,46.07768,11.542455,491
SHAPE04600,46.07762,11.542405,492
SHAPE04600,46.07753,11.542364,493
SHAPE04600,46.077427,11.542327,494
SHAPE04600,46.07717,11.542277,495
SHAPE04600,46.07703,11.542178,496
SHAPE04600,46.076927,11.542063,497
SHAPE04600,46.07678,11.541609,498
SHAPE04600,46.076614,11.541394,499
SHAPE04600,46.076366,11.541347,500
SHAPE04600,46.076176,11.541385,501
SHAPE04600,46.075974,11.541431,502
SHAPE04600,46.075916,11.541422,503
SHAPE04600,46.075836,11.541382,504
SHAPE04600,46.075775,11.541327,505
SHAPE04600,46.075623,11.541136,506
SHAPE04600,46.075424,11.540917,507
SHAPE04600,46.07531,11.540824,508
SHAPE04600,46.07531,11.540824,509
SHAPE04600,46.0748,11.540401,510
SHAPE04600,46.07464,11.540277,511
SHAPE04600,46.074463,11.54012,512
SHAPE04600,46.074448,11.540108,513
SHAPE04600,46.07432,11.54003,514
SHAPE04600,46.074287,11.540014,515
SHAPE04600,46.07424,11.540001,516
SHAPE04600,46.07419,11.539991,517
SHAPE04600,46.074142,11.539989,518
SHAPE04600,46.07395,11.54001,519
SHAPE04600,46.0731,11.540117,520
SHAPE04600,46.072784,11.540176,521
SHAPE04600,46.07266,11.540202,522
SHAPE04600,46.072407,11.540278,523
SHAPE04600,46.072086,11.540374,524
SHAPE04600,46.07198,11.540389,525
SHAPE04600,46.071854,11.540368,526
SHAPE04600,46.07169,11.540278,527
SHAPE04600,46.071568,11.540144,528
SHAPE04600,46.071472,11.539977,529
SHAPE04600,46.071358,11.539735,530
SHAPE04600,46.071102,11.539192,531
SHAPE04600,46.07098,11.538938,532
SHAPE04600,46.070904,11.538693,533
SHAPE04600,46.070866,11.53847,534
SHAPE04600,46.070866,11.5382,535
SHAPE04600,46.0709,11.537976,536
SHAPE04600,46.07112,11.537431,537
SHAPE04600,46.071163,11.537274,538
SHAPE04600,46.071194,11.537087,539
SHAPE04600,46.071198,11.536922,540
SHAPE04600,46.07118,11.536722,541
SHAPE04600,46.07118,11.536722,542
SHAPE04600,46.07112,11.536382,543
SHAPE04600,46.071007,11.535701,544
SHAPE04600,46.070942,11.53531,545
SHAPE04600,46.070927,11.535108,546
SHAPE04600,46.07093,11.534961,547
SHAPE04600,46.07097,11.534716,548
SHAPE04600,46.071003,11.534549,549
SHAPE04600,46.071007,11.534384,550
SHAPE04600,46.07099,11.534266,551
SHAPE04600,46.070942,11.534081,552
SHAPE04600,46.070763,11.5335,553
SHAPE04600,46.070545,11.532819,554
SHAPE04600,46.070312,11.532329,555
SHAPE04600,46.07014,11.531945,556
SHAPE04600,46.069958,11.531593,557
SHAPE04600,46.069878,11.531467,558
SHAPE04600,46.069717,11.531265,559
SHAPE04600,46.069656,11.531188,560
SHAPE04600,46.06935,11.530814,561
SHAPE04600,46.06928,11.530727,562
SHAPE04600,46.069088,11.530494,563
SHAPE04600,46.068993,11.530378,564
SHAPE04600,46.06893,11.530304,565
SHAPE04600,46.068848,11.530209,566
SHAPE04600,46.068787,11.530113,567
SHAPE04600,46.06875,11.529994,568
SHAPE04600,46.068745,11.529855,569
SHAPE04600,46.06876,11.529719,570
SHAPE04600,46.068798,11.529575,571
SHAPE04600,46.069,11.529001,572
SHAPE04600,46.069023,11.52889,573
SHAPE04600,46.069027,11.528798,574
SHAPE04600,46.069027,11.528709,575
SHAPE04600,46.069016,11.528613,576
SHAPE04600,46.06898,11.528501,577
SHAPE04600,46.068962,11.528439,578
SHAPE04600,46.068893,11.528228,579
SHAPE04600,46.068893,11.528228,580
SHAPE04600,46.068817,11.527994,581
SHAPE04600,46.068756,11.527813,582
SHAPE04600,46.068733,11.527713,583
SHAPE04600,46.068726,11.527656,584
SHAPE04600,46.068718,11.52758,585
SHAPE04600,46.068718,11.527461,586
SHAPE04600,46.068718,11.527383,587
SHAPE04600,46.068733,11.527288,588
SHAPE04600,46.068752,11.527186,589
SHAPE04600,46.068775,11.52706,590
SHAPE04600,46.068783,11.527013,591
SHAPE04600,46.068848,11.52654,592
SHAPE04600,46.06888,11.526223,593
SHAPE04600,46.068886,11.525922,594
SHAPE04600,46.0689,11.525681,595
SHAPE04600,46.06891,11.525623,596
SHAPE04600,46.06893,11.525545,597
SHAPE04600,46.06897,11.525474,598
SHAPE04600,46.069023,11.525424,599
SHAPE04600,46.069355,11.525195,600
SHAPE04600,46.06952,11.52503,601
SHAPE04600,46.069626,11.524889,602
SHAPE04600,46.069736,11.524763,603
SHAPE04600,46.069824,11.52471,604
SHAPE04600,46.070103,11.524569,605
SHAPE04600,46.07029,11.524425,606
SHAPE04600,46.070316,11.524402,607
SHAPE04600,46.070415,11.524315,608
SHAPE04600,46.070415,11.524315,609
SHAPE04600,46.070473,11.524262,610
SHAPE04600,46.070602,11.524046,611
SHAPE04600,46.071255,11.522577,612
SHAPE04600,46.07129,11.522381,613
SHAPE04600,46.071278,11.522203,614
SHAPE04600,46.071243,11.522078,615
SHAPE04600,46.071156,11.521926,616
SHAPE04600,46.071106,11.521843,617
SHAPE04600,46.071102,11.521839,618
SHAPE04600,46.071,11.52168,619
SHAPE04600,46.07085,11.521457,620
SHAPE04600,46.07072,11.521306,621
SHAPE04600,46.070595,11.5212,622
SHAPE04600,46.070538,11.521152,623
SHAPE04600,46.0704,11.521049,624
SHAPE04600,46.070282,11.520974,625
SHAPE04600,46.07019,11.520955,626
SHAPE04600,46.070145,11.520961,627
SHAPE04600,46.07009,11.520967,628
SHAPE04600,46.07002,11.521002,629
SHAPE04600,46.06996,11.521046,630
SHAPE04600,46.069813,11.521188,631
SHAPE04600,46.06972,11.521257,632
SHAPE04600,46.06966,11.521276,633
SHAPE04600,46.06958,11.52127,634
SHAPE04600,46.069397,11.521174,635
SHAPE04600,46.06937,11.52116,636
SHAPE04600,46.069317,11.521144,637
SHAPE04600,46.069263,11.521155,638
SHAPE04600,46.06916,11.521207,639
SHAPE04600,46.069035,11.521288,640
SHAPE04600,46.068993,11.521329,641
SHAPE04600,46.068954,11.521379,642
SHAPE04600,46.068924,11.521437,643
SHAPE04600,46.068897,11.521508,644
SHAPE04600,46.06885,11.521656,645
SHAPE04600,46.068832,11.521702,646
SHAPE04600,46.06882,11.521729,647
SHAPE04600,46.068787,11.521778,648
SHAPE04600,46.06863,11.521993,649
SHAPE04600,46.068542,11.522111,650
SHAPE04600,46.06851,11.522167,651
SHAPE04600,46.06847,11.522228,652
SHAPE04600,46.068405,11.522368,653
SHAPE04600,46.068394,11.522346,654
SHAPE04600,46.068386,11.522322,655
SHAPE04600,46.068386,11.522294,656
SHAPE04600,46.06838,11.522232,657
SHAPE04600,46.06838,11.522232,658
SHAPE04600,46.068375,11.522211,659
SHAPE04600,46.06838,11.522109,660
SHAPE04600,46.06837,11.522063,661
SHAPE04600,46.06835,11.522024,662
SHAPE04600,46.06832,11.521996,663
SHAPE04600,46.068188,11.521885,664
SHAPE04600,46.06816,11.521869,665
SHAPE04600,46.06813,11.521867,666
SHAPE04600,46.06782,11.521976,667
SHAPE04600,46.067795,11.521988,668
SHAPE04600,46.06775,11.521894,669
SHAPE04600,46.067722,11.52183,670
SHAPE04600,46.067703,11.521764,671
SHAPE04600,46.067665,11.521887,672
SHAPE04600,46.067596,11.522091,673
SHAPE04600,46.067577,11.522141,674
SHAPE04600,46.067566,11.522174,675
SHAPE04600,46.06754,11.522216,676
SHAPE04600,46.067493,11.522272,677
SHAPE04600,46.067474,11.522299,678
SHAPE04600,46.067463,11.52233,679
SHAPE04600,46.067455,11.522366,680
SHAPE04600,46.067448,11.522688,681
SHAPE04600,46.067448,11.522701,682
SHAPE04600,46.067444,11.522713,683
SHAPE04600,46.06744,11.522723,684
SHAPE04600,46.067432,11.52273,685
SHAPE04600,46.067417,11.522743,686
SHAPE04600,46.067406,11.522757,687
SHAPE04600,46.06739,11.522716,688
SHAPE04600,46.06735,11.522587,689
SHAPE04600,46.067318,11.522515,690
SHAPE04600,46.06729,11.522453,691
SHAPE04600,46.067245,11.522386,692
SHAPE04600,46.067207,11.522345,693
SHAPE04600,46.067165,11.522311,694
SHAPE04600,46.06715,11.522302,695
SHAPE04600,46.067093,11.522266,696
SHAPE04600,46.06689,11.522181,697
SHAPE04600,46.066708,11.522117,698
SHAPE04600,46.06669,11.52211,699
SHAPE04600,46.066654,11.522098,700
SHAPE04600,46.066597,11.522078,701
SHAPE04600,46.06656,11.522064,702
SHAPE04600,46.066437,11.522018,703
SHAPE04600,46.06638,11.522003,704
SHAPE04600,46.06634,11.521999,705
SHAPE04600,46.066307,11.522001,706
SHAPE04600,46.066288,11.522008,707
SHAPE04600,46.06626,11.522021,708
SHAPE04600,46.06624,11.522035,709
SHAPE04600,46.06619,11.522078,710
SHAPE04600,46.06615,11.522117,711
SHAPE04600,46.06611,11.522177,712
SHAPE04600,46.066074,11.522246,713
SHAPE04600,46.066044,11.522313,714
SHAPE04600,46.06603,11.522388,715
SHAPE04600,46.066025,11.522465,716
SHAPE04600,46.06603,11.52295,717
SHAPE04600,46.06603,11.523035,718
SHAPE04600,46.06602,11.523121,719
SHAPE04600,46.066017,11.523175,720
SHAPE04600,46.066017,11.523175,721
SHAPE04600,46.066013,11.523209,722
SHAPE04600,46.065994,11.523272,723
SHAPE04600,46.065964,11.523314,724
SHAPE04600,46.065918,11.523367,725
SHAPE04600,46.065807,11.523472,726
SHAPE04600,46.065594,11.523655,727
SHAPE04600,46.06554,11.523695,728
SHAPE04600,46.06552,11.523705,729
SHAPE04600,46.065277,11.523845,730
SHAPE04600,46.064945,11.524035,731
SHAPE04600,46.0648,11.524117,732
SHAPE04600,46.064697,11.524183,733
SHAPE04600,46.06464,11.5242,734
SHAPE04600,46.064556,11.524206,735
SHAPE04600,46.06445,11.524215,736
SHAPE04600,46.064358,11.524192,737
SHAPE04600,46.064274,11.524163,738
SHAPE04600,46.064262,11.524156,739
SHAPE04600,46.064243,11.524146,740
SHAPE04600,46.064007,11.524017,741
SHAPE04600,46.063942,11.523982,742
SHAPE04600,46.06393,11.523975,743
SHAPE04600,46.063892,11.523953,744
SHAPE04600,46.06385,11.52393,745
SHAPE04600,46.063816,11.523911,746
SHAPE04600,46.063625,11.523819,747
SHAPE04600,46.063572,11.523801,748
SHAPE04600,46.06353,11.523791,749
SHAPE04600,46.063496,11.523788,750
SHAPE04600,46.06341,11.52379,751
SHAPE04600,46.06336,11.5238,752
SHAPE04600,46.06336,11.5238,753
SHAPE04600,46.063313,11.523808,754
SHAPE04600,46.063183,11.523858,755
SHAPE04600,46.06316,11.523866,756
SHAPE04600,46.06312,11.523885,757
SHAPE04600,46.063034,11.523925,758
SHAPE04600,46.06293,11.523976,759
SHAPE04600,46.06286,11.524003,760
SHAPE04600,46.062798,11.524023,761
SHAPE04600,46.062756,11.52403,762
SHAPE04600,46.062714,11.524034,763
SHAPE04600,46.062637,11.524033,764
SHAPE04600,46.062572,11.524018,765
SHAPE04600,46.062508,11.524002,766
SHAPE04600,46.062416,11.523973,767
SHAPE04600,46.06228,11.523921,768
SHAPE04600,46.06221,11.523893,769
SHAPE04600,46.06216,11.523875,770
SHAPE04600,46.061977,11.523795,771
SHAPE04600,46.061935,11.523778,772
SHAPE04600,46.061867,11.52375,773
SHAPE04600,46.06181,11.523733,774
SHAPE04600,46.061752,11.523723,775
SHAPE04600,46.061657,11.523719,776
SHAPE04600,46.06159,11.523716,777
SHAPE04600,46.06156,11.523716,778
SHAPE04600,46.06156,11.523716,779
SHAPE04600,46.06142,11.523716,780
SHAPE04600,46.061283,11.523716,781
SHAPE04600,46.061165,11.523707,782
SHAPE04600,46.06107,11.523692,783
SHAPE04600,46.060997,11.52367,784
SHAPE04600,46.06094,11.523634,785
SHAPE04600,46.060883,11.523591,786
SHAPE04600,46.060802,11.523516,787
SHAPE04600,46.06067,11.523367,788
SHAPE04600,46.06051,11.52319,789
SHAPE04600,46.06005,11.522646,790
SHAPE04600,46.059776,11.522361,791
SHAPE04600,46.059647,11.522217,792
SHAPE04600,46.059525,11.522088,793
SHAPE04600,46.059265,11.52181,794
SHAPE04600,46.05921,11.521751,795
SHAPE04600,46.05895,11.52146,796
SHAPE04600,46.058773,11.521228,797
SHAPE04600,46.058292,11.520686,798
SHAPE04600,46.058186,11.520577,799
SHAPE04600,46.05815,11.520548,800
SHAPE04600,46.057972,11.520428,801
SHAPE04600,46.0577,11.520226,802
SHAPE04600,46.05745,11.520011,803
SHAPE04600,46.057472,11.519977,804
SHAPE04600,46.057518,11.519916,805
SHAPE04600,46.057583,11.519848,806
SHAPE04600,46.0576,11.519831,807
SHAPE04600,46.057674,11.519765,808
SHAPE04600,46.057716,11.519732,809
SHAPE04600,46.057716,11.519732,810
SHAPE04600,46.05777,11.519691,811
SHAPE04600,46.058113,11.519432,812
SHAPE04600,46.05836,11.519248,813
SHAPE04600,46.058662,11.519017,814
SHAPE04600,46.05913,11.518647,815
SHAPE04600,46.059284,11.518526,816
SHAPE04600,46.059357,11.518469,817
SHAPE04600,46.05999,11.517957,818
SHAPE04600,46.060215,11.517772,819
SHAPE04600,46.06042,11.51761,820
SHAPE04600,46.06045,11.517582,821
SHAPE04600,46.06057,11.517486,822
SHAPE04600,46.06072,11.517374,823
SHAPE04600,46.060852,11.517268,824
SHAPE04600,46.061127,11.517011,825
SHAPE04600,46.061176,11.516969,826
SHAPE04600,46.061615,11.516612,827
SHAPE04600,46.061665,11.516605,828
SHAPE04600,46.061703,11.516612,829
SHAPE04600,46.061726,11.51662,830
SHAPE04600,46.06174,11.516545,831
SHAPE04600,46.06176,11.51649,832
SHAPE04600,46.061806,11.516402,833
SHAPE04600,46.061825,11.516367,834
SHAPE04600,46.061935,11.516208,835
SHAPE04600,46.062,11.516112,836
SHAPE04600,46.06216,11.515874,837
SHAPE04600,46.062355,11.515594,838
SHAPE04600,46.06237,11.51557,839
SHAPE04600,46.062523,11.515346,840
SHAPE04600,46.062572,11.515272,841
SHAPE04600,46.06258,11.515256,842
SHAPE04600,46.06279,11.514881,843
SHAPE04600,46.062904,11.514678,844
SHAPE04600,46.062923,11.514645,845
SHAPE04600,46.063,11.514509,846
SHAPE04600,46.063,11.514509,847
SHAPE04600,46.06302,11.514474,848
SHAPE04600,46.06312,11.514291,849
SHAPE04600,46.063168,11.514209,850
SHAPE04600,46.063255,11.514057,851
SHAPE04600,46.06356,11.513515,852
SHAPE04600,46.06363,11.513387,853
SHAPE04600,46.063854,11.51298,854
SHAPE04600,46.063965,11.512753,855
SHAPE04600,46.064217,11.512095,856
SHAPE04600,46.064316,11.511798,857
SHAPE04600,46.06444,11.511425,858
SHAPE04600,46.06446,11.511377,859
SHAPE04600,46.064472,11.511348,860
SHAPE04600,46.0645,11.511285,861
SHAPE04600,46.06455,11.511147,862
SHAPE04600,46.064564,11.511099,863
SHAPE04600,46.064617,11.510962,864
SHAPE04600,46.064655,11.510859,865
SHAPE04600,46.064762,11.510521,866
SHAPE04600,46.064865,11.510139,867
SHAPE04600,46.06488,11.510076,868
SHAPE04600,46.065002,11.509587,869
SHAPE04600,46.065014,11.509543,870
SHAPE04600,46.065056,11.509378,871
SHAPE04600,46.06508,11.509232,872
SHAPE04600,46.065094,11.509083,873
SHAPE04600,46.0651,11.508937,874
SHAPE04600,46.065105,11.508788,875
SHAPE04600,46.0651,11.508689,876
SHAPE04600,46.065094,11.508642,877
SHAPE04600,46.065014,11.508393,878
SHAPE04600,46.06501,11.508375,879
SHAPE04600,46.064995,11.508277,880
SHAPE04600,46.064995,11.508227,881
SHAPE04600,46.064995,11.508203,882
SHAPE04600,46.065,11.508169,883
SHAPE04600,46.065018,11.508004,884
SHAPE04600,46.065025,11.507972,885
SHAPE04600,46.06506,11.507686,886
SHAPE04600,46.065094,11.507379,887
SHAPE04600,46.065125,11.50719,888
SHAPE04600,46.06515,11.506992,889
SHAPE04600,46.06516,11.50689,890
SHAPE04600,46.065166,11.506815,891
SHAPE04600,46.065178,11.506727,892
SHAPE04600,46.06518,11.506676,893
SHAPE04600,46.06518,11.506676,894
SHAPE04600,46.06518,11.506647,895
SHAPE04600,46.065186,11.506563,896
SHAPE04600,46.06518,11.506481,897
SHAPE04600,46.065178,11.506453,898
SHAPE04600,46.065174,11.506417,899
SHAPE04600,46.06516,11.506388,900
SHAPE04600,46.06514,11.506363,901
SHAPE04600,46.065117,11.506352,902
SHAPE04600,46.06507,11.506348,903
SHAPE04600,46.06503,11.506355,904
SHAPE04600,46.065,11.506368,905
SHAPE04600,46.06496,11.506386,906
SHAPE04600,46.06491,11.506418,907
SHAPE04600,46.064877,11.506449,908
SHAPE04600,46.064846,11.50648,909
SHAPE04600,46.06478,11.506573,910
SHAPE04600,46.064613,11.506833,911
SHAPE04600,46.06458,11.506877,912
SHAPE04600,46.06456,11.506842,913
SHAPE04600,46.06442,11.506652,914
SHAPE04600,46.06435,11.506552,915
SHAPE04600,46.06432,11.506501,916
SHAPE04600,46.064304,11.506472,917
SHAPE04600,46.064274,11.506412,918
SHAPE04600,46.064266,11.506391,919
SHAPE04600,46.064236,11.506314,920
SHAPE04600,46.064186,11.506168,921
SHAPE04600,46.064175,11.506124,922
SHAPE04600,46.064133,11.505965,923
SHAPE04600,46.0641,11.505799,924
SHAPE04600,46.064068,11.505628,925
SHAPE04600,46.063957,11.505025,926
SHAPE04600,46.06391,11.504799,927
SHAPE04600,46.063866,11.504589,928
SHAPE04600,46.06382,11.504432,929
SHAPE04600,46.06376,11.504264,930
SHAPE04600,46.063686,11.504096,931
SHAPE04600,46.06363,11.503991,932
SHAPE04600,46.063572,11.503889,933
SHAPE04600,46.06347,11.503701,934
SHAPE04600,46.063396,11.503572,935
SHAPE04600,46.06339,11.503554,936
SHAPE04600,46.06339,11.503554,937
SHAPE04600,46.063313,11.503415,938
SHAPE04600,46.063274,11.503326,939
SHAPE04600,46.063156,11.503058,940
SHAPE04600,46.0631,11.502912,941
SHAPE04600,46.06301,11.502689,942
SHAPE04600,46.06295,11.502512,943
SHAPE04600,46.06287,11.502287,944
SHAPE04600,46.062786,11.502034,945
SHAPE04600,46.062675,11.501765,946
SHAPE04600,46.06254,11.501487,947
SHAPE04600,46.062153,11.50091,948
SHAPE04600,46.061954,11.500624,949
SHAPE04600,46.061634,11.500168,950
SHAPE04600,46.06118,11.499439,951
SHAPE04600,46.061165,11.499405,952
SHAPE04600,46.06116,11.499398,953
SHAPE04600,46.061146,11.499373,954
SHAPE04600,46.06095,11.498986,955
SHAPE04600,46.060932,11.498951,956
SHAPE04600,46.06091,11.498897,957
SHAPE04600,46.06059,11.49821,958
SHAPE04600,46.060535,11.498096,959
SHAPE04600,46.06049,11.498003,960
SHAPE04600,46.06042,11.49791,961
SHAPE04600,46.060337,11.497816,962
SHAPE04600,46.06026,11.497747,963
SHAPE04600,46.06018,11.49769,964
SHAPE04600,46.05998,11.497554,965
SHAPE04600,46.058773,11.496758,966
SHAPE04600,46.05858,11.496657,967
SHAPE04600,46.058525,11.49665,968
SHAPE04600,46.05817,11.496596,969
SHAPE04600,46.057865,11.496575,970
SHAPE04600,46.057774,11.496569,971
SHAPE04600,46.05681,11.496502,972
SHAPE04600,46.056515,11.496464,973
SHAPE04600,46.05625,11.496421,974
SHAPE04600,46.055923,11.496325,975
SHAPE04600,46.05579,11.496251,976
SHAPE04600,46.05573,11.496204,977
SHAPE04600,46.055676,11.496164,978
SHAPE04600,46.055553,11.496047,979
SHAPE04600,46.055443,11.495915,980
SHAPE04600,46.05524,11.495671,981
SHAPE04600,46.055138,11.495548,982
SHAPE04600,46.055008,11.495416,983
SHAPE04600,46.05489,11.495331,984
SHAPE04600,46.054802,11.495295,985
SHAPE04600,46.054745,11.495282,986
SHAPE04600,46.054726,11.495277,987
SHAPE04600,46.05464,11.495258,988
SHAPE04600,46.054607,11.49525,989
SHAPE04600,46.054497,11.495225,990
SHAPE04600,46.05444,11.495212,991
SHAPE04600,46.053444,11.494989,992
SHAPE04600,46.053215,11.494938,993
SHAPE04600,46.053116,11.494906,994
SHAPE04600,46.053085,11.494895,995
SHAPE04600,46.052986,11.49486,996
SHAPE04600,46.05287,11.4948,997
SHAPE04600,46.052807,11.494742,998
SHAPE04600,46.052773,11.494704,999
SHAPE04600,46.05272,11.494657,1000
SHAPE04600,46.052567,11.494579,1001
SHAPE04600,46.05255,11.494571,1002
SHAPE04600,46.052505,11.494543,1003
SHAPE04600,46.052494,11.494514,1004
SHAPE04600,46.052486,11.494481,1005
SHAPE04600,46.052486,11.494449,1006
SHAPE04600,46.052486,11.494429,1007
SHAPE04600,46.052486,11.49439,1008
SHAPE04600,46.05249,11.494312,1009
SHAPE04600,46.052486,11.494294,1010
SHAPE04600,46.05248,11.494278,1011
SHAPE04600,46.052467,11.494267,1012
SHAPE04600,46.052456,11.494261,1013
SHAPE04600,46.052376,11.494245,1014
SHAPE04600,46.05236,11.494244,1015
SHAPE04600,46.052208,11.494222,1016
SHAPE04600,46.052208,11.494222,1017
SHAPE04600,46.052197,11.49422,1018
SHAPE04600,46.05216,11.494213,1019
SHAPE04600,46.052086,11.494197,1020
SHAPE04600,46.05203,11.494183,1021
SHAPE04600,46.052002,11.494175,1022
SHAPE04600,46.05198,11.494143,1023
SHAPE04600,46.05198,11.494031,1024
SHAPE04600,46.05197,11.493827,1025
SHAPE04600,46.05198,11.493762,1026
SHAPE04600,46.052,11.493547,1027
SHAPE04600,46.052032,11.493173,1028
SHAPE04600,46.052044,11.493084,1029
SHAPE04600,46.05207,11.492773,1030
SHAPE04600,46.052094,11.492586,1031
SHAPE04600,46.0521,11.492509,1032
SHAPE04600,46.052147,11.492165,1033
SHAPE04600,46.052155,11.49209,1034
SHAPE04600,46.05221,11.491707,1035
SHAPE04600,46.052254,11.491399,1036
SHAPE04600,46.052357,11.490758,1037
SHAPE04600,46.052483,11.489922,1038
SHAPE04600,46.052505,11.489779,1039
SHAPE04600,46.052513,11.48972,1040
SHAPE04600,46.052647,11.488672,1041
SHAPE04600,46.0529,11.48686,1042
SHAPE04600,46.053165,11.484972,1043
SHAPE04600,46.05346,11.482938,1044
SHAPE04600,46.053684,11.481357,1045
SHAPE04600,46.053715,11.481129,1046
SHAPE04600,46.053715,11.481129,1047
SHAPE04600,46.05386,11.48009,1048
SHAPE04600,46.053932,11.47958,1049
SHAPE04600,46.05398,11.479205,1050
SHAPE04600,46.054188,11.477757,1051
SHAPE04600,46.054436,11.475991,1052
SHAPE04600,46.054485,11.475545,1053
SHAPE04600,46.054623,11.4749,1054
SHAPE04600,46.054665,11.474778,1055
SHAPE04600,46.05472,11.474674,1056
SHAPE04600,46.054768,11.474607,1057
SHAPE04600,46.054855,11.474506,1058
SHAPE04600,46.05489,11.474472,1059
SHAPE04600,46.054916,11.47442,1060
SHAPE04600,46.05493,11.474359,1061
SHAPE04600,46.054935,11.474294,1062
SHAPE04600,46.054924,11.47423,1063
SHAPE04600,46.05491,11.474183,1064
SHAPE04600,46.05486,11.474053,1065
SHAPE04600,46.054832,11.473939,1066
SHAPE04600,46.05482,11.473844,1067
SHAPE04600,46.054836,11.473723,1068
SHAPE04600,46.05505,11.472418,1069
SHAPE04600,46.05523,11.471247,1070
SHAPE04600,46.05525,11.47111,1071
SHAPE04600,46.05527,11.470987,1072
SHAPE04600,46.055294,11.47077,1073
SHAPE04600,46.055305,11.470744,1074
SHAPE04600,46.055313,11.470716,1075
SHAPE04600,46.055317,11.470671,1076
SHAPE04600,46.055305,11.470628,1077
SHAPE04600,46.05532,11.470594,1078
SHAPE04600,46.055336,11.470526,1079
SHAPE04600,46.05535,11.47045,1080
SHAPE04600,46.055363,11.470331,1081
SHAPE04600,46.055386,11.470226,1082
SHAPE04600,46.055435,11.469929,1083
SHAPE04600,46.055454,11.469813,1084
SHAPE04600,46.055454,11.469813,1085
SHAPE04600,46.05547,11.469713,1086
SHAPE04600,46.05557,11.469086,1087
SHAPE04600,46.05581,11.467642,1088
SHAPE04600,46.056114,11.465788,1089
SHAPE04600,46.056118,11.465755,1090
SHAPE04600,46.05621,11.465211,1091
SHAPE04600,46.056374,11.464226,1092
SHAPE04600,46.056374,11.464226,1093
SHAPE04600,46.056416,11.463985,1094
SHAPE04600,46.056435,11.463815,1095
SHAPE04600,46.056454,11.46361,1096
SHAPE04600,46.05645,11.463586,1097
SHAPE04600,46.056442,11.463572,1098
SHAPE04600,46.05643,11.463562,1099
SHAPE04600,46.056423,11.463557,1100
SHAPE04600,46.05641,11.463555,1101
SHAPE04600,46.056335,11.46354,1102
SHAPE04600,46.05601,11.463472,1103
SHAPE04600,46.05581,11.463435,1104
SHAPE04600,46.05576,11.463426,1105
SHAPE04600,46.055683,11.463413,1106
SHAPE04600,46.055374,11.4634,1107
SHAPE04600,46.05536,11.463399,1108
SHAPE04600,46.05534,11.463399,1109
SHAPE04600,46.055164,11.463386,1110
SHAPE04600,46.05498,11.463352,1111
SHAPE04600,46.054718,11.46332,1112
SHAPE04600,46.054604,11.463303,1113
SHAPE04600,46.05453,11.46329,1114
SHAPE04600,46.054455,11.463276,1115
SHAPE04600,46.053482,11.463091,1116
SHAPE04600,46.053448,11.463083,1117
SHAPE04600,46.053345,11.463068,1118
SHAPE04600,46.053295,11.463061,1119
SHAPE04600,46.05322,11.463047,1120
SHAPE04600,46.05316,11.463032,1121
SHAPE04600,46.053093,11.463011,1122
SHAPE04600,46.053,11.463002,1123
SHAPE04600,46.05297,11.462997,1124
SHAPE04600,46.05294,11.463011,1125
SHAPE04600,46.052917,11.463041,1126
SHAPE04600,46.052906,11.463078,1127
SHAPE04600,46.052906,11.46312,1128
SHAPE04600,46.052914,11.463159,1129
SHAPE04604,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE04604,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE04604,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE04604,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE04604,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE04604,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE04604,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE04604,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE04604,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE04604,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE04604,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE04604,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE04604,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE04604,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE04604,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE04604,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE04604,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE04604,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE04604,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE04604,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE04604,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE04604,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE04604,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE04604,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE04604,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE04604,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE04604,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE04604,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE04604,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE04604,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE04604,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE04604,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE04604,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE04604,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE04604,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE04604,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE04604,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE04604,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE04604,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE04604,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE04604,45.796043,10.965994,41
SHAPE04604,45.796078,10.965407,42
SHAPE04604,45.796047,10.964869,43
SHAPE04604,45.79611,10.964481,44
SHAPE04604,45.796177,10.964234,45
SHAPE04604,45.796207,10.964005,46
SHAPE04604,45.79617,10.96376,47
SHAPE04604,45.795883,10.96347,48
SHAPE04604,45.795647,10.963111,49
SHAPE04604,45.795597,10.9628,50
SHAPE04604,45.79554,10.962633,51
SHAPE04604,45.79539,10.962432,52
SHAPE04604,45.795242,10.96211,53
SHAPE04604,45.795067,10.96176,54
SHAPE04604,45.794933,10.961408,55
SHAPE04604,45.79478,10.960816,56
SHAPE04604,45.794724,10.960666,57
SHAPE04604,45.79448,10.960301,58
SHAPE04604,45.794437,10.960202,59
SHAPE04604,45.794415,10.960042,60
SHAPE04604,45.794426,10.959877,61
SHAPE04604,45.794483,10.959677,62
SHAPE04604,45.79461,10.959503,63
SHAPE04604,45.794746,10.959387,64
SHAPE04604,45.794804,10.959285,65
SHAPE04604,45.794792,10.959196,66
SHAPE04604,45.79474,10.959096,67
SHAPE04604,45.794586,10.958888,68
SHAPE04604,45.794502,10.958741,69
SHAPE04604,45.79448,10.958602,70
SHAPE04604,45.794533,10.958501,71
SHAPE04604,45.79462,10.958504,72
SHAPE04604,45.79478,10.958531,73
SHAPE04604,45.795654,10.958584,74
SHAPE04604,45.795753,10.958526,75
SHAPE04604,45.79583,10.958417,76
SHAPE04604,45.79616,10.957603,77
SHAPE04604,45.79624,10.957435,78
SHAPE04604,45.7963,10.957338,79
SHAPE04604,45.79644,10.957267,80
SHAPE04604,45.7966,10.957195,81
SHAPE04604,45.796722,10.957067,82
SHAPE04604,45.79691,10.956615,83
SHAPE04604,45.79699,10.956318,84
SHAPE04604,45.797077,10.956227,85
SHAPE04604,45.797302,10.956154,86
SHAPE04604,45.797436,10.956054,87
SHAPE04604,45.797577,10.955868,88
SHAPE04604,45.79764,10.955784,89
SHAPE04604,45.79772,10.955727,90
SHAPE04604,45.79783,10.955743,91
SHAPE04604,45.797894,10.955828,92
SHAPE04604,45.797997,10.956059,93
SHAPE04604,45.798176,10.956265,94
SHAPE04604,45.798313,10.956334,95
SHAPE04604,45.79926,10.956361,96
SHAPE04604,45.799652,10.956443,97
SHAPE04604,45.79988,10.956477,98
SHAPE04604,45.800083,10.956473,99
SHAPE04604,45.800236,10.956403,100
SHAPE04604,45.80047,10.95626,101
SHAPE04604,45.800587,10.956162,102
SHAPE04604,45.80073,10.956055,103
SHAPE04604,45.800774,10.956024,104
SHAPE04604,45.80099,10.955907,105
SHAPE04604,45.801006,10.95589,106
SHAPE04604,45.801006,10.95589,107
SHAPE04604,45.801098,10.955798,108
SHAPE04604,45.801167,10.955621,109
SHAPE04604,45.801197,10.955417,110
SHAPE04604,45.801567,10.953395,111
SHAPE04604,45.801594,10.953067,112
SHAPE04604,45.80152,10.952095,113
SHAPE04604,45.801544,10.951571,114
SHAPE04604,45.801678,10.950647,115
SHAPE04604,45.8017,10.950467,116
SHAPE04604,45.80171,10.950294,117
SHAPE04604,45.801685,10.95014,118
SHAPE04604,45.801617,10.949981,119
SHAPE04604,45.801273,10.949637,120
SHAPE04604,45.80112,10.94946,121
SHAPE04604,45.801086,10.949357,122
SHAPE04604,45.801056,10.949162,123
SHAPE04604,45.801,10.948563,124
SHAPE04604,45.80097,10.948193,125
SHAPE04604,45.800888,10.948013,126
SHAPE04604,45.800625,10.947608,127
SHAPE04604,45.80051,10.947304,128
SHAPE04604,45.800438,10.946929,129
SHAPE04604,45.80037,10.946694,130
SHAPE04604,45.79974,10.945198,131
SHAPE04604,45.7997,10.945068,132
SHAPE04604,45.799694,10.944924,133
SHAPE04604,45.79969,10.944057,134
SHAPE04604,45.79967,10.943121,135
SHAPE04604,45.799686,10.94264,136
SHAPE04604,45.799732,10.942536,137
SHAPE04604,45.799778,10.942452,138
SHAPE04604,45.80006,10.942221,139
SHAPE04604,45.80015,10.942072,140
SHAPE04604,45.80023,10.941867,141
SHAPE04604,45.800232,10.941711,142
SHAPE04604,45.800194,10.941563,143
SHAPE04604,45.80007,10.94139,144
SHAPE04604,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE04604,45.799763,10.940774,146
SHAPE04604,45.799675,10.940043,147
SHAPE04604,45.799675,10.939854,148
SHAPE04604,45.799694,10.939705,149
SHAPE04604,45.7998,10.939434,150
SHAPE04604,45.799915,10.939404,151
SHAPE04604,45.800053,10.939478,152
SHAPE04604,45.800137,10.939542,153
SHAPE04604,45.80029,10.939692,154
SHAPE04604,45.800495,10.940025,155
SHAPE04604,45.800568,10.940109,156
SHAPE04604,45.800648,10.940147,157
SHAPE04604,45.800797,10.940153,158
SHAPE04604,45.80093,10.940106,159
SHAPE04604,45.801044,10.940035,160
SHAPE04604,45.801136,10.939917,161
SHAPE04604,45.801285,10.939622,162
SHAPE04604,45.801453,10.939417,163
SHAPE04604,45.801617,10.93929,164
SHAPE04604,45.801647,10.939245,165
SHAPE04604,45.8017,10.939167,166
SHAPE04604,45.801792,10.938928,167
SHAPE04604,45.80187,10.938851,168
SHAPE04604,45.80196,10.938812,169
SHAPE04604,45.802032,10.938795,170
SHAPE04604,45.80215,10.938766,171
SHAPE04604,45.802364,10.938784,172
SHAPE04604,45.80256,10.938807,173
SHAPE04604,45.803215,10.939123,174
SHAPE04604,45.804104,10.940021,175
SHAPE04604,45.804462,10.940597,176
SHAPE04604,45.804543,10.940681,177
SHAPE04604,45.80463,10.940715,178
SHAPE04604,45.80503,10.940723,179
SHAPE04604,45.80512,10.940733,180
SHAPE04604,45.805138,10.940743,181
SHAPE04604,45.805138,10.940743,182
SHAPE04604,45.805176,10.940763,183
SHAPE04604,45.80522,10.940801,184
SHAPE04604,45.80532,10.940912,185
SHAPE04604,45.805458,10.941102,186
SHAPE04604,45.805626,10.941264,187
SHAPE04604,45.80708,10.942399,188
SHAPE04604,45.807327,10.942575,189
SHAPE04604,45.807648,10.942799,190
SHAPE04604,45.807716,10.942863,191
SHAPE04604,45.807793,10.943024,192
SHAPE04604,45.808132,10.944053,193
SHAPE04604,45.808292,10.944899,194
SHAPE04604,45.80837,10.945078,195
SHAPE04604,45.808502,10.945461,196
SHAPE04604,45.80858,10.945614,197
SHAPE04604,45.80877,10.945787,198
SHAPE04604,45.809155,10.945983,199
SHAPE04604,45.809727,10.946129,200
SHAPE04604,45.80991,10.946201,201
SHAPE04604,45.810158,10.946293,202
SHAPE04604,45.810276,10.946297,203
SHAPE04604,45.81046,10.946293,204
SHAPE04604,45.81063,10.94625,205
SHAPE04604,45.810776,10.946177,206
SHAPE04604,45.811153,10.945903,207
SHAPE04604,45.811264,10.945871,208
SHAPE04604,45.81138,10.945877,209
SHAPE04604,45.811497,10.945878,210
SHAPE04604,45.811684,10.94588,211
SHAPE04604,45.811768,10.945864,212
SHAPE04604,45.811848,10.945754,213
SHAPE04604,45.81205,10.945085,214
SHAPE04604,45.812187,10.94487,215
SHAPE04604,45.81252,10.944707,216
SHAPE04604,45.812634,10.944707,217
SHAPE04604,45.812733,10.944766,218
SHAPE04604,45.812927,10.945104,219
SHAPE04604,45.81305,10.945247,220
SHAPE04604,45.81327,10.945332,221
SHAPE04604,45.81348,10.945461,222
SHAPE04604,45.813747,10.945722,223
SHAPE04604,45.814037,10.946015,224
SHAPE04604,45.814037,10.946015,225
SHAPE04604,45.81413,10.946106,226
SHAPE04604,45.814358,10.946337,227
SHAPE04604,45.8144,10.946389,228
SHAPE04604,45.814465,10.946525,229
SHAPE04604,45.814545,10.9467,230
SHAPE04604,45.81462,10.946791,231
SHAPE04604,45.814644,10.9468,232
SHAPE04604,45.814674,10.946802,233
SHAPE04604,45.81472,10.946831,234
SHAPE04604,45.814762,10.946821,235
SHAPE04604,45.814804,10.946792,236
SHAPE04604,45.81509,10.946538,237
SHAPE04604,45.815144,10.946493,238
SHAPE04604,45.815197,10.946466,239
SHAPE04604,45.815266,10.946463,240
SHAPE04604,45.815342,10.946479,241
SHAPE04604,45.81542,10.946515,242
SHAPE04604,45.815495,10.94657,243
SHAPE04604,45.81557,10.94666,244
SHAPE04604,45.815815,10.946942,245
SHAPE04604,45.815895,10.947035,246
SHAPE04604,45.815937,10.947098,247
SHAPE04604,45.816055,10.947317,248
SHAPE04604,45.816093,10.947393,249
SHAPE04604,45.816124,10.947529,250
SHAPE04604,45.81615,10.94768,251
SHAPE04604,45.816196,10.947821,252
SHAPE04604,45.816204,10.947835,253
SHAPE04604,45.81635,10.948137,254
SHAPE04604,45.816452,10.948368,255
SHAPE04604,45.81653,10.948319,256
SHAPE04604,45.81653,10.948319,257
SHAPE04604,45.816452,10.948368,258
SHAPE04604,45.81658,10.948709,259
SHAPE04604,45.8168,10.949136,260
SHAPE04604,45.81705,10.949584,261
SHAPE04604,45.817074,10.94962,262
SHAPE04604,45.817238,10.949932,263
SHAPE04604,45.817345,10.950139,264
SHAPE04604,45.81754,10.950409,265
SHAPE04604,45.817623,10.950556,266
SHAPE04604,45.81767,10.950659,267
SHAPE04604,45.817364,10.951196,268
SHAPE04604,45.81714,10.951697,269
SHAPE04604,45.817,10.952111,270
SHAPE04604,45.81691,10.952388,271
SHAPE04604,45.816742,10.952951,272
SHAPE04604,45.816696,10.953249,273
SHAPE04604,45.816696,10.953565,274
SHAPE04604,45.81672,10.953885,275
SHAPE04604,45.81672,10.953992,276
SHAPE04604,45.816734,10.954111,277
SHAPE04604,45.81678,10.954218,278
SHAPE04604,45.81703,10.954501,279
SHAPE04604,45.81744,10.955146,280
SHAPE04604,45.817448,10.95516,281
SHAPE04604,45.817455,10.955171,282
SHAPE04604,45.817513,10.95526,283
SHAPE04604,45.81759,10.955455,284
SHAPE04604,45.817726,10.955867,285
SHAPE04604,45.81785,10.956149,286
SHAPE04604,45.81785,10.956149,287
SHAPE04604,45.818264,10.957102,288
SHAPE04604,45.81841,10.957243,289
SHAPE04604,45.81857,10.957269,290
SHAPE04604,45.818745,10.957363,291
SHAPE04604,45.818916,10.957628,292
SHAPE04604,45.81937,10.958285,293
SHAPE04604,45.81937,10.958285,294
SHAPE04604,45.819794,10.9589,295
SHAPE04604,45.819874,10.958952,296
SHAPE04604,45.819946,10.959059,297
SHAPE04604,45.82033,10.959498,298
SHAPE04604,45.821186,10.960302,299
SHAPE04604,45.821247,10.960363,300
SHAPE04604,45.821247,10.960363,301
SHAPE04604,45.822,10.961123,302
SHAPE04604,45.82222,10.961344,303
SHAPE04604,45.82231,10.961422,304
SHAPE04604,45.822445,10.961483,305
SHAPE04604,45.82251,10.961466,306
SHAPE04604,45.82255,10.961431,307
SHAPE04604,45.822697,10.961474,308
SHAPE04604,45.823036,10.961531,309
SHAPE04604,45.824265,10.96176,310
SHAPE04604,45.824398,10.961745,311
SHAPE04604,45.82448,10.96177,312
SHAPE04604,45.824684,10.961878,313
SHAPE04604,45.82526,10.96214,314
SHAPE04604,45.82546,10.962219,315
SHAPE04604,45.82564,10.962262,316
SHAPE04604,45.825718,10.962273,317
SHAPE04604,45.82578,10.962336,318
SHAPE04604,45.825813,10.962461,319
SHAPE04604,45.825813,10.962637,320
SHAPE04604,45.82587,10.962824,321
SHAPE04604,45.82602,10.963061,322
SHAPE04604,45.826214,10.963242,323
SHAPE04604,45.826427,10.963297,324
SHAPE04604,45.826622,10.963372,325
SHAPE04604,45.826748,10.963383,326
SHAPE04604,45.82683,10.963326,327
SHAPE04604,45.826885,10.963227,328
SHAPE04604,45.827023,10.962943,329
SHAPE04604,45.827095,10.962842,330
SHAPE04604,45.827168,10.962834,331
SHAPE04604,45.827248,10.962922,332
SHAPE04604,45.827305,10.963076,333
SHAPE04604,45.827362,10.963412,334
SHAPE04604,45.82742,10.963563,335
SHAPE04604,45.827602,10.9636,336
SHAPE04604,45.8286,10.96365,337
SHAPE04604,45.828934,10.963635,338
SHAPE04604,45.829224,10.963525,339
SHAPE04604,45.82936,10.963407,340
SHAPE04604,45.829388,10.963384,341
SHAPE04604,45.82978,10.962957,342
SHAPE04604,45.83019,10.962626,343
SHAPE04604,45.830566,10.96219,344
SHAPE04604,45.831184,10.961843,345
SHAPE04604,45.831398,10.961801,346
SHAPE04604,45.83165,10.961908,347
SHAPE04604,45.831905,10.961857,348
SHAPE04604,45.83206,10.961746,349
SHAPE04604,45.832413,10.96122,350
SHAPE04604,45.832783,10.960922,351
SHAPE04604,45.833008,10.96068,352
SHAPE04604,45.83322,10.960551,353
SHAPE04604,45.83325,10.960535,354
SHAPE04604,45.833363,10.960385,355
SHAPE04604,45.833427,10.960202,356
SHAPE04604,45.83349,10.960098,357
SHAPE04604,45.83358,10.960075,358
SHAPE04604,45.833836,10.960124,359
SHAPE04604,45.833958,10.960113,360
SHAPE04604,45.834087,10.960038,361
SHAPE04604,45.834175,10.959947,362
SHAPE04604,45.83428,10.959793,363
SHAPE04604,45.83435,10.959727,364
SHAPE04604,45.83484,10.95949,365
SHAPE04604,45.83513,10.959243,366
SHAPE04604,45.835487,10.959058,367
SHAPE04604,45.83572,10.958748,368
SHAPE04604,45.835995,10.958574,369
SHAPE04604,45.83631,10.958424,370
SHAPE04604,45.83631,10.958424,371
SHAPE04604,45.83642,10.958371,372
SHAPE04604,45.83648,10.958051,373
SHAPE04604,45.836613,10.957629,374
SHAPE04604,45.83672,10.957348,375
SHAPE04604,45.836765,10.957149,376
SHAPE04604,45.836777,10.95695,377
SHAPE04604,45.836803,10.956573,378
SHAPE04604,45.836792,10.956277,379
SHAPE04604,45.836807,10.956088,380
SHAPE04604,45.83684,10.955957,381
SHAPE04604,45.836884,10.955879,382
SHAPE04604,45.837135,10.955603,383
SHAPE04604,45.837284,10.955426,384
SHAPE04604,45.83739,10.955238,385
SHAPE04604,45.83745,10.955107,386
SHAPE04604,45.837505,10.954937,387
SHAPE04604,45.837753,10.95383,388
SHAPE04604,45.837826,10.953537,389
SHAPE04604,45.837826,10.953537,390
SHAPE04604,45.837753,10.95383,391
SHAPE04604,45.837505,10.954937,392
SHAPE04604,45.83745,10.955107,393
SHAPE04604,45.83739,10.955238,394
SHAPE04604,45.837284,10.955426,395
SHAPE04604,45.837135,10.955603,396
SHAPE04604,45.836884,10.955879,397
SHAPE04604,45.83684,10.955957,398
SHAPE04604,45.836807,10.956088,399
SHAPE04604,45.836792,10.956277,400
SHAPE04604,45.836803,10.956573,401
SHAPE04604,45.836777,10.95695,402
SHAPE04604,45.836765,10.957149,403
SHAPE04604,45.83672,10.957348,404
SHAPE04604,45.836613,10.957629,405
SHAPE04604,45.83648,10.958051,406
SHAPE04604,45.83642,10.958371,407
SHAPE04604,45.836815,10.958323,408
SHAPE04604,45.837322,10.958218,409
SHAPE04604,45.837513,10.958209,410
SHAPE04604,45.83787,10.958224,411
SHAPE04604,45.83825,10.958286,412
SHAPE04604,45.838547,10.958341,413
SHAPE04604,45.8388,10.958435,414
SHAPE04604,45.839092,10.958614,415
SHAPE04604,45.839207,10.958687,416
SHAPE04604,45.839348,10.958856,417
SHAPE04604,45.83952,10.95915,418
SHAPE04604,45.83959,10.959451,419
SHAPE04604,45.839584,10.959723,420
SHAPE04604,45.83957,10.960148,421
SHAPE04604,45.839607,10.960293,422
SHAPE04604,45.83969,10.960404,423
SHAPE04604,45.839928,10.96046,424
SHAPE04604,45.84067,10.960629,425
SHAPE04604,45.840973,10.960696,426
SHAPE04604,45.841232,10.9608,427
SHAPE04604,45.841724,10.961137,428
SHAPE04604,45.843586,10.961875,429
SHAPE04604,45.844234,10.962227,430
SHAPE04604,45.844616,10.962366,431
SHAPE04604,45.844807,10.962478,432
SHAPE04604,45.84508,10.96269,433
SHAPE04604,45.84544,10.963007,434
SHAPE04604,45.845528,10.963179,435
SHAPE04604,45.845573,10.963378,436
SHAPE04604,45.84559,10.963678,437
SHAPE04604,45.845432,10.965274,438
SHAPE04604,45.84542,10.965497,439
SHAPE04604,45.845478,10.965951,440
SHAPE04604,45.845543,10.966244,441
SHAPE04604,45.845577,10.966449,442
SHAPE04604,45.845596,10.96662,443
SHAPE04604,45.845554,10.96685,444
SHAPE04604,45.845486,10.967004,445
SHAPE04604,45.845177,10.967392,446
SHAPE04604,45.84513,10.96745,447
SHAPE04604,45.844875,10.967854,448
SHAPE04604,45.84474,10.967961,449
SHAPE04604,45.844532,10.968064,450
SHAPE04604,45.844357,10.96809,451
SHAPE04604,45.844303,10.96809,452
SHAPE04604,45.844112,10.968083,453
SHAPE04604,45.84407,10.96809,454
SHAPE04604,45.843307,10.968059,455
SHAPE04604,45.842903,10.968049,456
SHAPE04604,45.842793,10.968035,457
SHAPE04604,45.842236,10.967851,458
SHAPE04604,45.841484,10.967846,459
SHAPE04604,45.841324,10.967827,460
SHAPE04604,45.84107,10.967687,461
SHAPE04604,45.840393,10.967273,462
SHAPE04604,45.84026,10.967224,463
SHAPE04604,45.84008,10.967192,464
SHAPE04604,45.83997,10.967211,465
SHAPE04604,45.839783,10.967283,466
SHAPE04604,45.839565,10.967369,467
SHAPE04604,45.839363,10.967426,468
SHAPE04604,45.839317,10.96747,469
SHAPE04604,45.83931,10.967594,470
SHAPE04604,45.83954,10.967659,471
SHAPE04604,45.840187,10.967596,472
SHAPE04604,45.840267,10.96761,473
SHAPE04604,45.840332,10.967662,474
SHAPE04604,45.840374,10.967721,475
SHAPE04604,45.840393,10.967796,476
SHAPE04604,45.840393,10.967894,477
SHAPE04604,45.84036,10.967988,478
SHAPE04604,45.84032,10.96804,479
SHAPE04604,45.84023,10.968088,480
SHAPE04604,45.83999,10.96812,481
SHAPE04604,45.83938,10.968204,482
SHAPE04604,45.839138,10.968205,483
SHAPE04604,45.83887,10.968172,484
SHAPE04604,45.83876,10.968181,485
SHAPE04604,45.838158,10.968341,486
SHAPE04604,45.837677,10.968454,487
SHAPE04604,45.8374,10.968523,488
SHAPE04604,45.837334,10.968572,489
SHAPE04604,45.837288,10.968675,490
SHAPE04604,45.83727,10.968802,491
SHAPE04604,45.837296,10.968922,492
SHAPE04604,45.837337,10.969006,493
SHAPE04604,45.83764,10.969164,494
SHAPE04604,45.83764,10.969164,495
SHAPE04604,45.837654,10.969172,496
SHAPE04604,45.837807,10.969253,497
SHAPE04604,45.837925,10.969307,498
SHAPE04604,45.838062,10.96937,499
SHAPE04604,45.83867,10.969474,500
SHAPE04604,45.8387,10.969479,501
SHAPE04604,45.838715,10.969481,502
SHAPE04604,45.83878,10.969862,503
SHAPE04604,45.838814,10.970294,504
SHAPE04604,45.83891,10.970349,505
SHAPE04604,45.83904,10.970427,506
SHAPE04604,45.839073,10.970437,507
SHAPE04604,45.839172,10.970483,508
SHAPE04604,45.839394,10.970606,509
SHAPE04604,45.8394,10.970707,510
SHAPE04604,45.839447,10.970819,511
SHAPE04604,45.83959,10.970956,512
SHAPE04604,45.83998,10.971265,513
SHAPE04604,45.840088,10.971334,514
SHAPE04604,45.84089,10.971558,515
SHAPE04604,45.842396,10.972556,516
SHAPE04604,45.842957,10.972855,517
SHAPE04604,45.84305,10.972891,518
SHAPE04604,45.843143,10.972927,519
SHAPE04604,45.8433,10.972958,520
SHAPE04604,45.84342,10.972963,521
SHAPE04604,45.844185,10.972908,522
SHAPE04604,45.844364,10.972869,523
SHAPE04604,45.845074,10.97244,524
SHAPE04604,45.845276,10.972343,525
SHAPE04604,45.845352,10.972363,526
SHAPE04604,45.8454,10.972427,527
SHAPE04604,45.8454,10.972494,528
SHAPE04604,45.84538,10.972573,529
SHAPE04604,45.844807,10.972896,530
SHAPE04604,45.844284,10.973525,531
SHAPE04604,45.843624,10.973925,532
SHAPE04604,45.843548,10.973994,533
SHAPE04604,45.843517,10.974048,534
SHAPE04604,45.84351,10.97415,535
SHAPE04604,45.843544,10.974218,536
SHAPE04604,45.843563,10.974227,537
SHAPE04604,45.84361,10.974248,538
SHAPE04604,45.843693,10.974213,539
SHAPE04604,45.84409,10.973959,540
SHAPE04604,45.844475,10.973753,541
SHAPE04604,45.845108,10.973536,542
SHAPE04604,45.845608,10.973445,543
SHAPE04604,45.84575,10.973419,544
SHAPE04604,45.846153,10.97322,545
SHAPE04604,45.846275,10.973105,546
SHAPE04604,45.846706,10.972569,547
SHAPE04604,45.846806,10.97241,548
SHAPE04604,45.846844,10.972264,549
SHAPE04604,45.846928,10.971671,550
SHAPE04604,45.847076,10.971097,551
SHAPE04604,45.847237,10.970662,552
SHAPE04604,45.847298,10.970574,553
SHAPE04604,45.847385,10.970488,554
SHAPE04604,45.84746,10.970476,555
SHAPE04604,45.847515,10.970521,556
SHAPE04604,45.847557,10.970593,557
SHAPE04604,45.847576,10.970703,558
SHAPE04604,45.847538,10.970855,559
SHAPE04604,45.847157,10.971713,560
SHAPE04604,45.847115,10.971893,561
SHAPE04604,45.8471,10.972116,562
SHAPE04604,45.847126,10.972296,563
SHAPE04604,45.84716,10.972617,564
SHAPE04604,45.847164,10.972793,565
SHAPE04604,45.84713,10.973001,566
SHAPE04604,45.846912,10.973467,567
SHAPE04604,45.846794,10.973713,568
SHAPE04604,45.846317,10.97458,569
SHAPE04604,45.846073,10.974944,570
SHAPE04604,45.84557,10.975665,571
SHAPE04604,45.845528,10.975763,572
SHAPE04604,45.845524,10.97582,573
SHAPE04604,45.845535,10.975868,574
SHAPE04604,45.8456,10.975909,575
SHAPE04604,45.845688,10.975896,576
SHAPE04604,45.84578,10.975845,577
SHAPE04604,45.846867,10.975051,578
SHAPE04604,45.84708,10.974926,579
SHAPE04604,45.847256,10.974867,580
SHAPE04604,45.847435,10.974787,581
SHAPE04604,45.847485,10.97483,582
SHAPE04604,45.847702,10.975078,583
SHAPE04604,45.847725,10.975113,584
SHAPE04604,45.84763,10.975216,585
SHAPE04604,45.847275,10.975883,586
SHAPE04604,45.847122,10.976222,587
SHAPE04604,45.847,10.976513,588
SHAPE04604,45.846954,10.976599,589
SHAPE04604,45.846848,10.976743,590
SHAPE04604,45.845562,10.977531,591
SHAPE04604,45.845535,10.97755,592
SHAPE04604,45.845535,10.97755,593
SHAPE04604,45.845463,10.9776,594
SHAPE04604,45.845642,10.977957,595
SHAPE04604,45.845753,10.978197,596
SHAPE04604,45.845894,10.978513,597
SHAPE04604,45.846016,10.978426,598
SHAPE04604,45.846577,10.978164,599
SHAPE04604,45.847233,10.977862,600
SHAPE04604,45.84739,10.977835,601
SHAPE04604,45.84781,10.977921,602
SHAPE04604,45.84781,10.977921,603
SHAPE04604,45.847824,10.977923,604
SHAPE04604,45.84854,10.978424,605
SHAPE04604,45.848724,10.978462,606
SHAPE04604,45.84891,10.978463,607
SHAPE04604,45.849094,10.978422,608
SHAPE04604,45.8492,10.978376,609
SHAPE04604,45.849426,10.978329,610
SHAPE04604,45.849533,10.978312,611
SHAPE04604,45.850292,10.978138,612
SHAPE04604,45.850494,10.978091,613
SHAPE04604,45.850597,10.978071,614
SHAPE04604,45.850838,10.978026,615
SHAPE04604,45.850845,10.978025,616
SHAPE04604,45.850876,10.978019,617
SHAPE04604,45.850937,10.97802,618
SHAPE04604,45.85098,10.978025,619
SHAPE04604,45.851025,10.978044,620
SHAPE04604,45.85113,10.978104,621
SHAPE04604,45.851215,10.97825,622
SHAPE04604,45.85133,10.978433,623
SHAPE04604,45.851364,10.97849,624
SHAPE04604,45.85144,10.978605,625
SHAPE04604,45.851513,10.97875,626
SHAPE04604,45.851578,10.978865,627
SHAPE04604,45.851612,10.978929,628
SHAPE04604,45.851635,10.97897,629
SHAPE04604,45.851635,10.97897,630
SHAPE04604,45.851696,10.979068,631
SHAPE04604,45.85172,10.979114,632
SHAPE04604,45.851776,10.979195,633
SHAPE04604,45.851795,10.979223,634
SHAPE04604,45.851864,10.979337,635
SHAPE04604,45.851917,10.979406,636
SHAPE04604,45.851944,10.979437,637
SHAPE04604,45.85198,10.979467,638
SHAPE04604,45.852016,10.979497,639
SHAPE04604,45.852165,10.979592,640
SHAPE04604,45.85222,10.97963,641
SHAPE04604,45.852486,10.979788,642
SHAPE04604,45.85251,10.979799,643
SHAPE04604,45.852722,10.979916,644
SHAPE04604,45.85275,10.979929,645
SHAPE04604,45.852905,10.980041,646
SHAPE04604,45.853,10.980123,647
SHAPE04604,45.853085,10.980225,648
SHAPE04604,45.853165,10.980339,649
SHAPE04604,45.85321,10.980436,650
SHAPE04604,45.85326,10.980552,651
SHAPE04604,45.85347,10.981087,652
SHAPE04604,45.853683,10.981653,653
SHAPE04604,45.85369,10.981676,654
SHAPE04604,45.853706,10.981713,655
SHAPE04604,45.85378,10.981897,656
SHAPE04604,45.853806,10.981962,657
SHAPE04604,45.85389,10.982208,658
SHAPE04604,45.853947,10.982411,659
SHAPE04604,45.853985,10.982592,660
SHAPE04604,45.854034,10.982833,661
SHAPE04604,45.85409,10.983182,662
SHAPE04604,45.854103,10.983257,663
SHAPE04604,45.854137,10.983513,664
SHAPE04604,45.854168,10.983763,665
SHAPE04604,45.85421,10.984131,666
SHAPE04604,45.854324,10.98501,667
SHAPE04604,45.854393,10.985558,668
SHAPE04604,45.85447,10.986103,669
SHAPE04604,45.854504,10.986365,670
SHAPE04604,45.85457,10.986648,671
SHAPE04604,45.85458,10.986687,672
SHAPE04604,45.854664,10.986967,673
SHAPE04604,45.854748,10.987181,674
SHAPE04604,45.854813,10.987312,675
SHAPE04604,45.854893,10.98746,676
SHAPE04604,45.85516,10.987913,677
SHAPE04604,45.85539,10.988312,678
SHAPE04604,45.855522,10.988528,679
SHAPE04604,45.85554,10.988558,680
SHAPE04604,45.85559,10.988619,681
SHAPE04604,45.855614,10.988648,682
SHAPE04604,45.855637,10.988674,683
SHAPE04604,45.855705,10.988755,684
SHAPE04604,45.85575,10.988801,685
SHAPE04604,45.855797,10.988846,686
SHAPE04604,45.855923,10.988946,687
SHAPE04604,45.856052,10.989032,688
SHAPE04604,45.856346,10.989182,689
SHAPE04604,45.8566,10.989306,690
SHAPE04604,45.856632,10.989326,691
SHAPE04604,45.856945,10.989473,692
SHAPE04604,45.857094,10.989545,693
SHAPE04604,45.857136,10.989562,694
SHAPE04604,45.858765,10.990515,695
SHAPE04604,45.858788,10.990528,696
SHAPE04604,45.858788,10.990528,697
SHAPE04604,45.859047,10.990681,698
SHAPE04604,45.859882,10.991186,699
SHAPE04604,45.860146,10.991433,700
SHAPE04604,45.860188,10.991475,701
SHAPE04604,45.860455,10.991934,702
SHAPE04604,45.86103,10.993091,703
SHAPE04604,45.86109,10.993185,704
SHAPE04604,45.86112,10.993228,705
SHAPE04604,45.86115,10.993264,706
SHAPE04604,45.861248,10.993359,707
SHAPE04604,45.861374,10.993442,708
SHAPE04604,45.861435,10.993467,709
SHAPE04604,45.861454,10.993475,710
SHAPE04604,45.861534,10.993492,711
SHAPE04604,45.861805,10.993526,712
SHAPE04604,45.8619,10.993539,713
SHAPE04604,45.862,10.993566,714
SHAPE04604,45.86211,10.99361,715
SHAPE04604,45.86223,10.993675,716
SHAPE04604,45.86233,10.993752,717
SHAPE04604,45.86242,10.993843,718
SHAPE04604,45.86294,10.994555,719
SHAPE04604,45.863445,10.995214,720
SHAPE04604,45.863575,10.995526,721
SHAPE04604,45.86362,10.995779,722
SHAPE04604,45.86361,10.996001,723
SHAPE04604,45.86359,10.996122,724
SHAPE04604,45.863564,10.996232,725
SHAPE04604,45.863453,10.996586,726
SHAPE04604,45.863174,10.997345,727
SHAPE04604,45.863094,10.997275,728
SHAPE04604,45.863068,10.997247,729
SHAPE04604,45.863068,10.997247,730
SHAPE04604,45.863094,10.997275,731
SHAPE04604,45.863174,10.997345,732
SHAPE04604,45.86315,10.99741,733
SHAPE04604,45.86313,10.997467,734
SHAPE04604,45.862778,10.998383,735
SHAPE04604,45.862762,10.998434,736
SHAPE04604,45.86243,10.999344,737
SHAPE04604,45.86232,10.999634,738
SHAPE04604,45.862198,10.99994,739
SHAPE04604,45.86216,11.000036,740
SHAPE04604,45.862106,11.000177,741
SHAPE04604,45.86192,11.000616,742
SHAPE04604,45.861893,11.00068,743
SHAPE04604,45.86185,11.000662,744
SHAPE04604,45.861774,11.000638,745
SHAPE04604,45.861774,11.000638,746
SHAPE04604,45.86185,11.000662,747
SHAPE04604,45.861893,11.00068,748
SHAPE04604,45.861847,11.000805,749
SHAPE04604,45.861813,11.000912,750
SHAPE04604,45.861675,11.001422,751
SHAPE04604,45.86166,11.001488,752
SHAPE04604,45.861652,11.001554,753
SHAPE04604,45.861637,11.001611,754
SHAPE04604,45.861633,11.00162,755
SHAPE04604,45.8616,11.001727,756
SHAPE04604,45.861572,11.001847,757
SHAPE04604,45.861557,11.001875,758
SHAPE04604,45.861538,11.001904,759
SHAPE04604,45.861515,11.001972,760
SHAPE04604,45.86151,11.002048,761
SHAPE04604,45.86153,11.002157,762
SHAPE04604,45.86155,11.002187,763
SHAPE04604,45.861588,11.002237,764
SHAPE04604,45.861637,11.002267,765
SHAPE04604,45.86169,11.002274,766
SHAPE04604,45.861744,11.002255,767
SHAPE04604,45.8619,11.002296,768
SHAPE04604,45.861908,11.002301,769
SHAPE04604,45.862057,11.002366,770
SHAPE04604,45.8634,11.003058,771
SHAPE04604,45.863567,11.003156,772
SHAPE04604,45.863724,11.003276,773
SHAPE04604,45.86388,11.003442,774
SHAPE04604,45.86409,11.003729,775
SHAPE04604,45.86439,11.004167,776
SHAPE04604,45.864586,11.004451,777
SHAPE04604,45.865067,11.005326,778
SHAPE04604,45.865467,11.006092,779
SHAPE04604,45.865643,11.006384,780
SHAPE04604,45.865707,11.00649,781
SHAPE04604,45.865963,11.006845,782
SHAPE04604,45.866074,11.007077,783
SHAPE04604,45.866093,11.007155,784
SHAPE04604,45.866096,11.00722,785
SHAPE04604,45.86609,11.00728,786
SHAPE04604,45.866066,11.007359,787
SHAPE04604,45.866024,11.007453,788
SHAPE04604,45.866005,11.007476,789
SHAPE04604,45.86595,11.007536,790
SHAPE04604,45.86589,11.007678,791
SHAPE04604,45.865868,11.00776,792
SHAPE04604,45.86586,11.007823,793
SHAPE04604,45.865864,11.007944,794
SHAPE04604,45.86589,11.008053,795
SHAPE04604,45.865894,11.008163,796
SHAPE04604,45.86588,11.008245,797
SHAPE04604,45.86581,11.008428,798
SHAPE04604,45.865692,11.008611,799
SHAPE04604,45.86561,11.00876,800
SHAPE04604,45.865574,11.008835,801
SHAPE04604,45.86555,11.00889,802
SHAPE04604,45.865543,11.008914,803
SHAPE04604,45.865498,11.009045,804
SHAPE04604,45.86544,11.00927,805
SHAPE04604,45.86543,11.009632,806
SHAPE04604,45.86537,11.011107,807
SHAPE04604,45.86535,11.011645,808
SHAPE04604,45.865253,11.012204,809
SHAPE04604,45.865154,11.012623,810
SHAPE04604,45.86504,11.013023,811
SHAPE04604,45.864815,11.013744,812
SHAPE04604,45.86449,11.014865,813
SHAPE04604,45.86439,11.015188,814
SHAPE04604,45.864162,11.015993,815
SHAPE04604,45.864132,11.016131,816
SHAPE04604,45.864124,11.01628,817
SHAPE04604,45.864113,11.016457,818
SHAPE04604,45.864124,11.016631,819
SHAPE04604,45.864166,11.01687,820
SHAPE04604,45.86422,11.017044,821
SHAPE04604,45.864315,11.017219,822
SHAPE04604,45.864384,11.017343,823
SHAPE04604,45.864468,11.017445,824
SHAPE04604,45.86457,11.017558,825
SHAPE04604,45.864796,11.017809,826
SHAPE04604,45.864796,11.017809,827
SHAPE04604,45.86511,11.018156,828
SHAPE04604,45.865788,11.018863,829
SHAPE04604,45.866043,11.019122,830
SHAPE04604,45.866093,11.019175,831
SHAPE04604,45.86679,11.019886,832
SHAPE04604,45.866955,11.020056,833
SHAPE04604,45.867336,11.02042,834
SHAPE04604,45.867554,11.020578,835
SHAPE04604,45.86776,11.020711,836
SHAPE04604,45.86817,11.020889,837
SHAPE04604,45.86836,11.020967,838
SHAPE04604,45.86859,11.020967,839
SHAPE04604,45.868866,11.020936,840
SHAPE04604,45.869717,11.020898,841
SHAPE04604,45.871403,11.020815,842
SHAPE04604,45.871593,11.020806,843
SHAPE04604,45.871735,11.020787,844
SHAPE04604,45.871735,11.020787,845
SHAPE04604,45.87175,11.020785,846
SHAPE04604,45.87193,11.020796,847
SHAPE04604,45.87197,11.020797,848
SHAPE04604,45.87202,11.020797,849
SHAPE04604,45.87206,11.020797,850
SHAPE04604,45.872086,11.020802,851
SHAPE04604,45.87212,11.020818,852
SHAPE04604,45.872154,11.020832,853
SHAPE04604,45.872185,11.020853,854
SHAPE04604,45.87223,11.020894,855
SHAPE04604,45.87224,11.020914,856
SHAPE04604,45.872284,11.020976,857
SHAPE04604,45.87234,11.021017,858
SHAPE04604,45.872402,11.021033,859
SHAPE04604,45.87252,11.021163,860
SHAPE04604,45.87254,11.021189,861
SHAPE04604,45.87256,11.021227,862
SHAPE04604,45.872646,11.021494,863
SHAPE04604,45.872684,11.021716,864
SHAPE04604,45.872715,11.021965,865
SHAPE04604,45.872734,11.022193,866
SHAPE04604,45.872746,11.022463,867
SHAPE04604,45.87275,11.023262,868
SHAPE04604,45.87276,11.02427,869
SHAPE04604,45.87276,11.02427,870
SHAPE04604,45.87276,11.024456,871
SHAPE04604,45.872776,11.02559,872
SHAPE04604,45.872784,11.026323,873
SHAPE04604,45.872795,11.027532,874
SHAPE04604,45.872818,11.028777,875
SHAPE04604,45.872826,11.028955,876
SHAPE04604,45.872803,11.029015,877
SHAPE04604,45.872795,11.029024,878
SHAPE04604,45.87279,11.029036,879
SHAPE04604,45.872787,11.029048,880
SHAPE04604,45.872787,11.029061,881
SHAPE04604,45.872787,11.029074,882
SHAPE04604,45.87279,11.029086,883
SHAPE04604,45.872795,11.029095,884
SHAPE04604,45.8728,11.029102,885
SHAPE04604,45.872807,11.02911,886
SHAPE04604,45.87281,11.029115,887
SHAPE04604,45.872818,11.029118,888
SHAPE04604,45.87283,11.029119,889
SHAPE04604,45.872837,11.029117,890
SHAPE04604,45.872845,11.029114,891
SHAPE04604,45.87285,11.029108,892
SHAPE04604,45.872856,11.0291,893
SHAPE04604,45.872894,11.029075,894
SHAPE04604,45.872913,11.029084,895
SHAPE04604,45.87329,11.029381,896
SHAPE04604,45.87339,11.029454,897
SHAPE04604,45.87424,11.030052,898
SHAPE04604,45.874332,11.030119,899
SHAPE04604,45.874413,11.030205,900
SHAPE04604,45.87444,11.030234,901
SHAPE04604,45.875553,11.031437,902
SHAPE04604,45.87581,11.031586,903
SHAPE04604,45.8759,11.031615,904
SHAPE04604,45.87588,11.031777,905
SHAPE04604,45.875862,11.031912,906
SHAPE04604,45.87592,11.031922,907
SHAPE04604,45.87617,11.03196,908
SHAPE04604,45.87617,11.03196,909
SHAPE04604,45.87649,11.032007,910
SHAPE04604,45.876617,11.032024,911
SHAPE04604,45.87685,11.032142,912
SHAPE04604,45.87692,11.032171,913
SHAPE04604,45.876938,11.032214,914
SHAPE04604,45.87696,11.032247,915
SHAPE04604,45.87699,11.032267,916
SHAPE04604,45.877026,11.032272,917
SHAPE04604,45.87722,11.032428,918
SHAPE04604,45.877453,11.032681,919
SHAPE04604,45.877754,11.033023,920
SHAPE04604,45.87778,11.033051,921
SHAPE04604,45.87784,11.033154,922
SHAPE04604,45.877926,11.033197,923
SHAPE04604,45.87863,11.033998,924
SHAPE04604,45.87899,11.034382,925
SHAPE04604,45.879025,11.03442,926
SHAPE04604,45.879402,11.034791,927
SHAPE04604,45.879604,11.034999,928
SHAPE04604,45.88015,11.035599,929
SHAPE04604,45.880596,11.036201,930
SHAPE04604,45.88071,11.036379,931
SHAPE04604,45.880787,11.036495,932
SHAPE04604,45.881012,11.036842,933
SHAPE04604,45.881077,11.036938,934
SHAPE04604,45.88133,11.037303,935
SHAPE04604,45.8815,11.037558,936
SHAPE04604,45.881985,11.038303,937
SHAPE04604,45.881985,11.038303,938
SHAPE04604,45.882126,11.038518,939
SHAPE04604,45.882298,11.038771,940
SHAPE04604,45.88234,11.038833,941
SHAPE04604,45.88233,11.038869,942
SHAPE04604,45.88234,11.038905,943
SHAPE04604,45.88236,11.038933,944
SHAPE04604,45.88238,11.038944,945
SHAPE04604,45.88241,11.038937,946
SHAPE04604,45.88243,11.038905,947
SHAPE04604,45.882435,11.038861,948
SHAPE04604,45.882423,11.03882,949
SHAPE04604,45.882507,11.038768,950
SHAPE04604,45.88297,11.038688,951
SHAPE04604,45.88352,11.038655,952
SHAPE04604,45.883636,11.038642,953
SHAPE04604,45.883694,11.038605,954
SHAPE04604,45.883873,11.038494,955
SHAPE04604,45.88423,11.038257,956
SHAPE04604,45.884274,11.038236,957
SHAPE04604,45.8843,11.03822,958
SHAPE04604,45.88452,11.038074,959
SHAPE04604,45.884563,11.038034,960
SHAPE04604,45.884624,11.037994,961
SHAPE04604,45.88473,11.037926,962
SHAPE04604,45.88497,11.037766,963
SHAPE04604,45.885067,11.037703,964
SHAPE04604,45.885067,11.037703,965
SHAPE04604,45.88532,11.037539,966
SHAPE04604,45.885666,11.037284,967
SHAPE04604,45.885986,11.037107,968
SHAPE04604,45.88627,11.037002,969
SHAPE04604,45.88701,11.036858,970
SHAPE04604,45.887077,11.036849,971
SHAPE04604,45.887074,11.036718,972
SHAPE04604,45.887066,11.036634,973
SHAPE04604,45.88706,11.03642,974
SHAPE04604,45.88705,11.036108,975
SHAPE04604,45.887047,11.035899,976
SHAPE04604,45.887062,11.035684,977
SHAPE04604,45.887074,11.035437,978
SHAPE04604,45.88709,11.035419,979
SHAPE04604,45.887104,11.035399,980
SHAPE04604,45.88712,11.035376,981
SHAPE04604,45.887135,11.035323,982
SHAPE04604,45.887142,11.03529,983
SHAPE04604,45.887142,11.035251,984
SHAPE04604,45.88713,11.035191,985
SHAPE04604,45.887146,11.034952,986
SHAPE04604,45.887154,11.034903,987
SHAPE04604,45.887226,11.034539,988
SHAPE04604,45.887226,11.034539,989
SHAPE04604,45.887154,11.034903,990
SHAPE04604,45.887146,11.034952,991
SHAPE04604,45.887096,11.035118,992
SHAPE04604,45.887062,11.035086,993
SHAPE04604,45.88702,11.035069,994
SHAPE04604,45.886986,11.03507,995
SHAPE04604,45.886932,11.035097,996
SHAPE04604,45.88686,11.035062,997
SHAPE04604,45.886784,11.034983,998
SHAPE04604,45.886772,11.034801,999
SHAPE04604,45.88671,11.034412,1000
SHAPE04604,45.886673,11.034125,1001
SHAPE04604,45.88666,11.033973,1002
SHAPE04604,45.88666,11.03396,1003
SHAPE04604,45.88666,11.03391,1004
SHAPE04604,45.88666,11.033834,1005
SHAPE04604,45.886665,11.033736,1006
SHAPE04604,45.886665,11.033647,1007
SHAPE04604,45.88668,11.033449,1008
SHAPE04604,45.88669,11.033372,1009
SHAPE04604,45.886696,11.033302,1010
SHAPE04604,45.886715,11.033268,1011
SHAPE04604,45.886726,11.033226,1012
SHAPE04604,45.886726,11.033181,1013
SHAPE04604,45.886784,11.033154,1014
SHAPE04604,45.886818,11.033149,1015
SHAPE04604,45.886894,11.033157,1016
SHAPE04604,45.88738,11.033216,1017
SHAPE04604,45.887596,11.033259,1018
SHAPE04604,45.887833,11.033342,1019
SHAPE04604,45.88808,11.033437,1020
SHAPE04604,45.888325,11.033536,1021
SHAPE04604,45.88869,11.033694,1022
SHAPE04604,45.889263,11.033818,1023
SHAPE04604,45.889427,11.033857,1024
SHAPE04604,45.889984,11.033973,1025
SHAPE04604,45.890423,11.034215,1026
SHAPE04604,45.890533,11.034298,1027
SHAPE04604,45.890583,11.034336,1028
SHAPE04604,45.890636,11.034385,1029
SHAPE04604,45.890682,11.034444,1030
SHAPE04604,45.8907,11.034469,1031
SHAPE04604,45.890724,11.034527,1032
SHAPE04604,45.890736,11.034587,1033
SHAPE04604,45.890762,11.034714,1034
SHAPE04604,45.89077,11.034789,1035
SHAPE04604,45.89079,11.034861,1036
SHAPE04604,45.89082,11.034921,1037
SHAPE04604,45.89086,11.034966,1038
SHAPE04604,45.89091,11.034992,1039
SHAPE04604,45.89096,11.034999,1040
SHAPE04604,45.89101,11.034986,1041
SHAPE04604,45.891056,11.034954,1042
SHAPE04604,45.89109,11.034911,1043
SHAPE04604,45.891117,11.034858,1044
SHAPE04604,45.891136,11.034796,1045
SHAPE04604,45.891144,11.034731,1046
SHAPE04604,45.891132,11.03464,1047
SHAPE04604,45.8911,11.034559,1048
SHAPE04604,45.891052,11.034497,1049
SHAPE04604,45.89103,11.034477,1050
SHAPE04604,45.891,11.034464,1051
SHAPE04604,45.89097,11.034457,1052
SHAPE04604,45.890923,11.03446,1053
SHAPE04604,45.890873,11.03448,1054
SHAPE04604,45.890797,11.034415,1055
SHAPE04604,45.890747,11.034375,1056
SHAPE04604,45.89073,11.034368,1057
SHAPE04604,45.890614,11.034236,1058
SHAPE04604,45.890522,11.03416,1059
SHAPE04604,45.89045,11.034108,1060
SHAPE04604,45.890385,11.034075,1061
SHAPE04604,45.890244,11.034032,1062
SHAPE04604,45.890244,11.034032,1063
SHAPE04604,45.890026,11.033966,1064
SHAPE04604,45.889984,11.033973,1065
SHAPE04604,45.890423,11.034215,1066
SHAPE04604,45.890533,11.034298,1067
SHAPE04604,45.890583,11.034336,1068
SHAPE04604,45.890636,11.034385,1069
SHAPE04604,45.890682,11.034444,1070
SHAPE04604,45.8907,11.034469,1071
SHAPE04604,45.890724,11.034527,1072
SHAPE04604,45.890736,11.034587,1073
SHAPE04604,45.890762,11.034714,1074
SHAPE04604,45.89077,11.034789,1075
SHAPE04604,45.89079,11.034861,1076
SHAPE04604,45.89082,11.034921,1077
SHAPE04604,45.89086,11.034966,1078
SHAPE04604,45.89091,11.035111,1079
SHAPE04604,45.89097,11.035336,1080
SHAPE04604,45.890965,11.035457,1081
SHAPE04604,45.890965,11.035538,1082
SHAPE04604,45.890965,11.036715,1083
SHAPE04604,45.890957,11.03744,1084
SHAPE04604,45.890957,11.037501,1085
SHAPE04604,45.890957,11.03755,1086
SHAPE04604,45.890945,11.038918,1087
SHAPE04604,45.890945,11.039011,1088
SHAPE04604,45.890945,11.039133,1089
SHAPE04604,45.890938,11.039775,1090
SHAPE04604,45.890938,11.039842,1091
SHAPE04604,45.890938,11.039871,1092
SHAPE04604,45.891026,11.03989,1093
SHAPE04604,45.891712,11.040037,1094
SHAPE04604,45.89176,11.040048,1095
SHAPE04604,45.891876,11.040098,1096
SHAPE04604,45.891903,11.039939,1097
SHAPE04604,45.892033,11.039598,1098
SHAPE04604,45.892075,11.039481,1099
SHAPE04604,45.892155,11.03926,1100
SHAPE04604,45.892223,11.039063,1101
SHAPE04604,45.89223,11.039035,1102
SHAPE04604,45.892303,11.038857,1103
SHAPE04604,45.892475,11.038425,1104
SHAPE04610,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE04610,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE04610,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE04610,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE04610,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE04610,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE04610,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE04610,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE04610,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE04610,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE04610,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE04610,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE04610,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE04610,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE04610,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE04610,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE04610,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE04610,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE04610,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE04610,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE04610,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE04610,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE04610,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE04610,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE04610,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE04610,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE04610,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE04610,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE04610,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE04610,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE04610,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE04610,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE04610,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE04610,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE04610,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE04610,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE04610,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE04610,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE04610,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE04610,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE04610,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE04610,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE04610,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE04610,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE04610,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE04610,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE04610,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE04610,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE04610,46.29237,11.455709,49
SHAPE04610,46.2916,11.455237,50
SHAPE04610,46.29009,11.454315,51
SHAPE04610,46.289936,11.454139,52
SHAPE04610,46.289806,11.45395,53
SHAPE04610,46.2897,11.453733,54
SHAPE04610,46.289604,11.45349,55
SHAPE04610,46.289436,11.452991,56
SHAPE04610,46.289352,11.452724,57
SHAPE04610,46.28905,11.451805,58
SHAPE04610,46.288967,11.451547,59
SHAPE04610,46.28892,11.451275,60
SHAPE04610,46.28889,11.4509,61
SHAPE04610,46.288902,11.450632,62
SHAPE04610,46.288937,11.450326,63
SHAPE04610,46.289352,11.448776,64
SHAPE04610,46.289383,11.448588,65
SHAPE04610,46.28939,11.448474,66
SHAPE04610,46.289394,11.448315,67
SHAPE04610,46.28939,11.448084,68
SHAPE04610,46.289383,11.447906,69
SHAPE04610,46.289383,11.447857,70
SHAPE04610,46.289383,11.447857,71
SHAPE04610,46.28938,11.447662,72
SHAPE04610,46.289333,11.446834,73
SHAPE04610,46.28933,11.446486,74
SHAPE04610,46.289307,11.446261,75
SHAPE04610,46.28926,11.446062,76
SHAPE04610,46.289185,11.445902,77
SHAPE04610,46.288998,11.445708,78
SHAPE04610,46.288803,11.44558,79
SHAPE04610,46.288647,11.445471,80
SHAPE04610,46.28864,11.445383,81
SHAPE04610,46.2886,11.445315,82
SHAPE04610,46.288544,11.445285,83
SHAPE04610,46.288483,11.445301,84
SHAPE04610,46.288437,11.445359,85
SHAPE04610,46.288162,11.445106,86
SHAPE04610,46.288055,11.444981,87
SHAPE04610,46.28794,11.444748,88
SHAPE04610,46.287834,11.444315,89
SHAPE04610,46.287792,11.443973,90
SHAPE04610,46.287777,11.443323,91
SHAPE04610,46.287785,11.443156,92
SHAPE04610,46.287792,11.443071,93
SHAPE04610,46.287785,11.442716,94
SHAPE04610,46.287773,11.442648,95
SHAPE04610,46.28776,11.442545,96
SHAPE04610,46.28771,11.442282,97
SHAPE04610,46.28763,11.441988,98
SHAPE04610,46.287483,11.441664,99
SHAPE04610,46.28747,11.441634,100
SHAPE04610,46.28747,11.441634,101
SHAPE04610,46.287426,11.441538,102
SHAPE04610,46.28728,11.441217,103
SHAPE04610,46.287186,11.441003,104
SHAPE04610,46.28693,11.440477,105
SHAPE04610,46.2869,11.440503,106
SHAPE04610,46.28688,11.440507,107
SHAPE04610,46.286865,11.440503,108
SHAPE04610,46.286835,11.44047,109
SHAPE04610,46.2868,11.44043,110
SHAPE04610,46.286667,11.440258,111
SHAPE04610,46.28619,11.439438,112
SHAPE04610,46.285316,11.438498,113
SHAPE04610,46.285263,11.438455,114
SHAPE04610,46.285263,11.438455,115
SHAPE04610,46.285213,11.438423,116
SHAPE04610,46.284805,11.438179,117
SHAPE04610,46.284637,11.438084,118
SHAPE04610,46.28456,11.438004,119
SHAPE04610,46.284485,11.437914,120
SHAPE04610,46.28437,11.437737,121
SHAPE04610,46.28377,11.436805,122
SHAPE04610,46.283653,11.436649,123
SHAPE04610,46.283577,11.436571,124
SHAPE04610,46.283554,11.436547,125
SHAPE04610,46.282856,11.435821,126
SHAPE04610,46.28236,11.435306,127
SHAPE04610,46.282177,11.43515,128
SHAPE04610,46.281986,11.435037,129
SHAPE04610,46.28191,11.434996,130
SHAPE04610,46.28169,11.434887,131
SHAPE04610,46.281376,11.434769,132
SHAPE04610,46.281246,11.434718,133
SHAPE04610,46.281246,11.434718,134
SHAPE04610,46.281185,11.434695,135
SHAPE04610,46.280876,11.434593,136
SHAPE04610,46.280758,11.434547,137
SHAPE04610,46.28058,11.434488,138
SHAPE04610,46.280483,11.434454,139
SHAPE04610,46.280094,11.434316,140
SHAPE04610,46.279816,11.434227,141
SHAPE04610,46.279747,11.434198,142
SHAPE04610,46.279655,11.434173,143
SHAPE04610,46.279545,11.434144,144
SHAPE04610,46.279465,11.434122,145
SHAPE04610,46.27942,11.434111,146
SHAPE04610,46.27938,11.434086,147
SHAPE04610,46.2793,11.43402,148
SHAPE04610,46.27926,11.433939,149
SHAPE04610,46.27923,11.433867,150
SHAPE04610,46.279232,11.433811,151
SHAPE04610,46.279255,11.433725,152
SHAPE04610,46.279343,11.43337,153
SHAPE04610,46.279434,11.432943,154
SHAPE04610,46.279488,11.432698,155
SHAPE04610,46.279564,11.432352,156
SHAPE04610,46.279583,11.432271,157
SHAPE04610,46.279617,11.432088,158
SHAPE04610,46.279625,11.431949,159
SHAPE04610,46.279613,11.431808,160
SHAPE04610,46.279575,11.431624,161
SHAPE04610,46.27952,11.431448,162
SHAPE04610,46.278984,11.430156,163
SHAPE04610,46.27897,11.43012,164
SHAPE04610,46.27897,11.43012,165
SHAPE04610,46.278885,11.429917,166
SHAPE04610,46.278854,11.429843,167
SHAPE04610,46.27772,11.427098,168
SHAPE04610,46.277676,11.426986,169
SHAPE04610,46.277607,11.426845,170
SHAPE04610,46.27756,11.426775,171
SHAPE04610,46.277523,11.426719,172
SHAPE04610,46.277428,11.426628,173
SHAPE04610,46.277348,11.42655,174
SHAPE04610,46.276814,11.426052,175
SHAPE04610,46.276676,11.425957,176
SHAPE04610,46.276535,11.425901,177
SHAPE04610,46.276394,11.425907,178
SHAPE04610,46.276226,11.425921,179
SHAPE04610,46.276146,11.425932,180
SHAPE04610,46.276047,11.425907,181
SHAPE04610,46.275974,11.425847,182
SHAPE04610,46.27593,11.42576,183
SHAPE04610,46.275894,11.425615,184
SHAPE04610,46.27585,11.424952,185
SHAPE04610,46.275806,11.424493,186
SHAPE04610,46.275784,11.424379,187
SHAPE04610,46.275753,11.424297,188
SHAPE04610,46.27541,11.423534,189
SHAPE04610,46.275208,11.422771,190
SHAPE04610,46.275185,11.422622,191
SHAPE04610,46.27518,11.422493,192
SHAPE04610,46.275223,11.421906,193
SHAPE04610,46.275227,11.421768,194
SHAPE04610,46.275204,11.421673,195
SHAPE04610,46.275166,11.421584,196
SHAPE04610,46.27511,11.421529,197
SHAPE04610,46.275036,11.4215,198
SHAPE04610,46.27465,11.421397,199
SHAPE04610,46.274605,11.421362,200
SHAPE04610,46.27456,11.421311,201
SHAPE04610,46.274517,11.421227,202
SHAPE04610,46.274494,11.421128,203
SHAPE04610,46.274475,11.420794,204
SHAPE04610,46.274475,11.420501,205
SHAPE04610,46.274498,11.420328,206
SHAPE04610,46.274532,11.420184,207
SHAPE04610,46.274612,11.419935,208
SHAPE04610,46.274723,11.419558,209
SHAPE04610,46.274757,11.419381,210
SHAPE04610,46.274776,11.419133,211
SHAPE04610,46.274796,11.418859,212
SHAPE04610,46.27479,11.418634,213
SHAPE04610,46.27476,11.418446,214
SHAPE04610,46.27468,11.418075,215
SHAPE04610,46.2746,11.417701,216
SHAPE04610,46.2745,11.41729,217
SHAPE04610,46.274483,11.417164,218
SHAPE04610,46.274487,11.417025,219
SHAPE04610,46.2745,11.4169,220
SHAPE04610,46.274628,11.416412,221
SHAPE04610,46.274628,11.416331,222
SHAPE04610,46.27461,11.416271,223
SHAPE04610,46.274582,11.416224,224
SHAPE04610,46.274555,11.416189,225
SHAPE04610,46.27451,11.416172,226
SHAPE04610,46.274464,11.416177,227
SHAPE04610,46.274406,11.416227,228
SHAPE04610,46.27436,11.416296,229
SHAPE04610,46.27429,11.416506,230
SHAPE04610,46.27426,11.416585,231
SHAPE04610,46.274235,11.416678,232
SHAPE04610,46.274227,11.416711,233
SHAPE04610,46.274227,11.416711,234
SHAPE04610,46.274208,11.416803,235
SHAPE04610,46.27421,11.416961,236
SHAPE04610,46.274345,11.417617,237
SHAPE04610,46.274395,11.417878,238
SHAPE04610,46.27441,11.418026,239
SHAPE04610,46.27441,11.418189,240
SHAPE04610,46.274395,11.418363,241
SHAPE04610,46.274364,11.418503,242
SHAPE04610,46.274334,11.418633,243
SHAPE04610,46.274273,11.418821,244
SHAPE04610,46.274235,11.418921,245
SHAPE04610,46.27417,11.419073,246
SHAPE04610,46.27393,11.419741,247
SHAPE04610,46.273827,11.420018,248
SHAPE04610,46.27365,11.420428,249
SHAPE04610,46.27349,11.420743,250
SHAPE04610,46.27347,11.420786,251
SHAPE04610,46.273388,11.420984,252
SHAPE04610,46.27336,11.421144,253
SHAPE04610,46.273335,11.421576,254
SHAPE04610,46.27333,11.421879,255
SHAPE04610,46.273357,11.422075,256
SHAPE04610,46.273357,11.422075,257
SHAPE04610,46.273373,11.422176,258
SHAPE04610,46.27342,11.422335,259
SHAPE04610,46.273533,11.422606,260
SHAPE04610,46.27362,11.422904,261
SHAPE04610,46.27367,11.423168,262
SHAPE04610,46.273693,11.423416,263
SHAPE04610,46.27373,11.423945,264
SHAPE04610,46.27374,11.424122,265
SHAPE04610,46.273727,11.424284,266
SHAPE04610,46.27368,11.42445,267
SHAPE04610,46.27363,11.424603,268
SHAPE04610,46.273617,11.424622,269
SHAPE04610,46.27355,11.424715,270
SHAPE04610,46.273396,11.424818,271
SHAPE04610,46.27323,11.424889,272
SHAPE04610,46.273006,11.424863,273
SHAPE04610,46.27287,11.424789,274
SHAPE04610,46.272808,11.424726,275
SHAPE04610,46.272743,11.424662,276
SHAPE04610,46.272484,11.424209,277
SHAPE04610,46.272427,11.424109,278
SHAPE04610,46.27293,11.417438,280
SHAPE04610,46.272873,11.41744,281
SHAPE04610,46.272785,11.417446,282
SHAPE04610,46.272507,11.417461,283
SHAPE04610,46.27247,11.417464,284
SHAPE04610,46.272457,11.416925,285
SHAPE04610,46.272453,11.41665,286
SHAPE04610,46.272415,11.416108,287
SHAPE04610,46.272408,11.415942,288
SHAPE04610,46.272408,11.415828,289
SHAPE04610,46.2724,11.415757,290
SHAPE04610,46.272366,11.415683,291
SHAPE04610,46.272293,11.415592,292
SHAPE04610,46.2722,11.415414,293
SHAPE04610,46.272053,11.415163,294
SHAPE04610,46.27195,11.41493,295
SHAPE04610,46.27181,11.414629,296
SHAPE04610,46.271336,11.413602,297
SHAPE04610,46.271248,11.413302,298
SHAPE04610,46.27117,11.413033,299
SHAPE04610,46.271133,11.412738,300
SHAPE04610,46.271103,11.412584,301
SHAPE04610,46.27106,11.412341,302
SHAPE04610,46.27097,11.412121,303
SHAPE04610,46.270866,11.411996,304
SHAPE04610,46.27084,11.411923,305
SHAPE04610,46.270664,11.411586,306
SHAPE04610,46.27046,11.411317,307
SHAPE04610,46.270252,11.41109,308
SHAPE04610,46.269848,11.410787,309
SHAPE04610,46.26942,11.410553,310
SHAPE04610,46.26877,11.410319,311
SHAPE04610,46.268555,11.410175,312
SHAPE04610,46.268555,11.410175,313
SHAPE04610,46.26848,11.410124,314
SHAPE04610,46.267776,11.408933,315
SHAPE04610,46.2675,11.408677,316
SHAPE04610,46.26709,11.408437,317
SHAPE04610,46.266968,11.40828,318
SHAPE04610,46.266876,11.408024,319
SHAPE04610,46.266777,11.40768,320
SHAPE04610,46.266716,11.40736,321
SHAPE04610,46.266693,11.407365,322
SHAPE04610,46.26668,11.407362,323
SHAPE04610,46.26666,11.40734,324
SHAPE04610,46.26662,11.407269,325
SHAPE04610,46.266388,11.40656,326
SHAPE04610,46.266388,11.40656,327
SHAPE04610,46.265774,11.404671,328
SHAPE04610,46.264996,11.403192,329
SHAPE04610,46.26461,11.402497,330
SHAPE04610,46.264503,11.402248,331
SHAPE04610,46.264442,11.401789,332
SHAPE04610,46.26435,11.401212,333
SHAPE04610,46.26423,11.400866,334
SHAPE04610,46.263817,11.400223,335
SHAPE04610,46.263653,11.39986,336
SHAPE04610,46.263477,11.399422,337
SHAPE04610,46.263275,11.398402,338
SHAPE04610,46.263153,11.39778,339
SHAPE04610,46.263153,11.39778,340
SHAPE04610,46.263,11.397021,341
SHAPE04610,46.262856,11.396363,342
SHAPE04610,46.262806,11.396053,343
SHAPE04610,46.262733,11.395568,344
SHAPE04610,46.262783,11.394747,345
SHAPE04610,46.262695,11.39415,346
SHAPE04610,46.262566,11.393841,347
SHAPE04610,46.262394,11.393595,348
SHAPE04610,46.261917,11.392751,349
SHAPE04610,46.261456,11.391903,350
SHAPE04610,46.261223,11.391434,351
SHAPE04610,46.260826,11.390074,352
SHAPE04610,46.260715,11.38953,353
SHAPE04610,46.260654,11.389005,354
SHAPE04610,46.26076,11.388301,355
SHAPE04610,46.260735,11.387848,356
SHAPE04610,46.26064,11.387556,357
SHAPE04610,46.26047,11.387213,358
SHAPE04610,46.260365,11.386827,359
SHAPE04610,46.260353,11.386432,360
SHAPE04610,46.260406,11.386152,361
SHAPE04610,46.260456,11.385713,362
SHAPE04610,46.2605,11.385355,363
SHAPE04610,46.260468,11.384932,364
SHAPE04610,46.26045,11.384829,365
SHAPE04610,46.26045,11.384829,366
SHAPE04610,46.26037,11.384366,367
SHAPE04610,46.260326,11.384088,368
SHAPE04610,46.260296,11.383896,369
SHAPE04610,46.260353,11.383005,370
SHAPE04610,46.260365,11.382735,371
SHAPE04610,46.26034,11.382417,372
SHAPE04610,46.25993,11.380404,373
SHAPE04610,46.259888,11.380169,374
SHAPE04610,46.25988,11.379887,375
SHAPE04610,46.26006,11.379162,376
SHAPE04610,46.260406,11.378143,377
SHAPE04610,46.260593,11.37752,378
SHAPE04610,46.26068,11.376876,379
SHAPE04610,46.26085,11.375307,380
SHAPE04610,46.260887,11.374885,381
SHAPE04610,46.260845,11.374499,382
SHAPE04610,46.260693,11.374233,383
SHAPE04610,46.26048,11.374062,384
SHAPE04610,46.260075,11.373847,385
SHAPE04610,46.259846,11.373658,386
SHAPE04610,46.259754,11.373457,387
SHAPE04610,46.259727,11.373249,388
SHAPE04610,46.259743,11.372996,389
SHAPE04610,46.259834,11.372753,390
SHAPE04610,46.259903,11.372567,391
SHAPE04610,46.260117,11.371991,392
SHAPE04610,46.26063,11.370895,393
SHAPE04610,46.26086,11.370105,394
SHAPE04610,46.260857,11.369324,395
SHAPE04610,46.260868,11.368495,396
SHAPE04610,46.260952,11.368044,397
SHAPE04610,46.261414,11.365728,398
SHAPE04610,46.261654,11.364638,399
SHAPE04610,46.261864,11.363865,400
SHAPE04610,46.26202,11.363119,401
SHAPE04610,46.262287,11.362379,402
SHAPE04610,46.262463,11.361837,403
SHAPE04610,46.26248,11.361164,404
SHAPE04610,46.262447,11.359424,405
SHAPE04610,46.26248,11.359009,406
SHAPE04610,46.26265,11.358464,407
SHAPE04610,46.262737,11.35691,408
SHAPE04610,46.26266,11.356309,409
SHAPE04610,46.262554,11.355873,410
SHAPE04610,46.262394,11.355415,411
SHAPE04610,46.262394,11.355415,412
SHAPE04610,46.26239,11.355402,413
SHAPE04610,46.26221,11.355002,414
SHAPE04610,46.26218,11.354957,415
SHAPE04610,46.262104,11.354853,416
SHAPE04610,46.26201,11.354765,417
SHAPE04610,46.26187,11.354692,418
SHAPE04610,46.261692,11.3547,419
SHAPE04610,46.26152,11.354731,420
SHAPE04610,46.260967,11.354827,421
SHAPE04610,46.260796,11.354911,422
SHAPE04610,46.26064,11.355102,423
SHAPE04610,46.260517,11.355274,424
SHAPE04610,46.26039,11.355454,425
SHAPE04610,46.26023,11.355539,426
SHAPE04610,46.25969,11.355627,427
SHAPE04610,46.25859,11.355736,428
SHAPE04610,46.258423,11.355746,429
SHAPE04610,46.258286,11.355641,430
SHAPE04610,46.258194,11.355489,431
SHAPE04610,46.25813,11.355327,432
SHAPE04610,46.25804,11.354935,433
SHAPE04610,46.257896,11.354182,434
SHAPE04610,46.257736,11.353463,435
SHAPE04610,46.257717,11.353072,436
SHAPE04610,46.25775,11.352677,437
SHAPE04610,46.257748,11.352378,438
SHAPE04610,46.25771,11.35214,439
SHAPE04610,46.25762,11.351972,440
SHAPE04610,46.25751,11.351849,441
SHAPE04610,46.257107,11.351557,442
SHAPE04610,46.25665,11.350939,443
SHAPE04610,46.256264,11.350465,444
SHAPE04610,46.25578,11.35004,445
SHAPE04610,46.25526,11.349617,446
SHAPE04610,46.255108,11.349548,447
SHAPE04610,46.25494,11.349497,448
SHAPE04610,46.254463,11.349524,449
SHAPE04610,46.254333,11.349523,450
SHAPE04610,46.254208,11.349482,451
SHAPE04610,46.253998,11.349327,452
SHAPE04610,46.253582,11.349033,453
SHAPE04610,46.253304,11.348865,454
SHAPE04610,46.252834,11.348824,455
SHAPE04610,46.252514,11.348804,456
SHAPE04610,46.251743,11.348832,457
SHAPE04610,46.2516,11.348796,458
SHAPE04610,46.25145,11.348739,459
SHAPE04610,46.251312,11.348643,460
SHAPE04610,46.25119,11.348519,461
SHAPE04610,46.251072,11.348374,462
SHAPE04610,46.250977,11.348223,463
SHAPE04610,46.250885,11.348026,464
SHAPE04610,46.250813,11.347809,465
SHAPE04610,46.25076,11.347539,466
SHAPE04610,46.250736,11.347214,467
SHAPE04610,46.250755,11.346473,468
SHAPE04610,46.25078,11.346075,469
SHAPE04610,46.25078,11.345821,470
SHAPE04610,46.250748,11.345412,471
SHAPE04610,46.250603,11.344981,472
SHAPE04610,46.25041,11.344517,473
SHAPE04610,46.25041,11.344517,474
SHAPE04610,46.250355,11.344395,475
SHAPE04610,46.250336,11.344368,476
SHAPE04610,46.250183,11.344113,477
SHAPE04610,46.250015,11.343864,478
SHAPE04610,46.249844,11.34366,479
SHAPE04610,46.249443,11.343391,480
SHAPE04610,46.248623,11.343074,481
SHAPE04610,46.248547,11.343049,482
SHAPE04610,46.248413,11.342999,483
SHAPE04610,46.24829,11.34294,484
SHAPE04610,46.248062,11.342941,485
SHAPE04610,46.24757,11.342999,486
SHAPE04610,46.246468,11.343122,487
SHAPE04610,46.24569,11.343043,488
SHAPE04610,46.245472,11.34309,489
SHAPE04610,46.245106,11.343306,490
SHAPE04610,46.24446,11.343745,491
SHAPE04610,46.243896,11.344062,492
SHAPE04610,46.243706,11.344203,493
SHAPE04610,46.24351,11.344296,494
SHAPE04610,46.24335,11.344305,495
SHAPE04610,46.243183,11.344205,496
SHAPE04610,46.243122,11.344131,497
SHAPE04610,46.243042,11.344012,498
SHAPE04610,46.242954,11.343819,499
SHAPE04610,46.24282,11.343445,500
SHAPE04610,46.242683,11.343116,501
SHAPE04610,46.242645,11.343019,502
SHAPE04610,46.24262,11.342908,503
SHAPE04610,46.242596,11.342668,504
SHAPE04610,46.242603,11.342503,505
SHAPE04610,46.24268,11.342253,506
SHAPE04610,46.242786,11.342086,507
SHAPE04610,46.243248,11.341508,508
SHAPE04610,46.24338,11.341343,509
SHAPE04610,46.24382,11.340906,510
SHAPE04610,46.244183,11.340804,511
SHAPE04610,46.244396,11.340721,512
SHAPE04610,46.24456,11.340611,513
SHAPE04610,46.24473,11.340376,514
SHAPE04610,46.244865,11.340134,515
SHAPE04610,46.245167,11.339642,516
SHAPE04610,46.245354,11.339411,517
SHAPE04610,46.245518,11.339274,518
SHAPE04610,46.24655,11.3384,519
SHAPE04610,46.24669,11.338312,520
SHAPE04610,46.246864,11.338277,521
SHAPE04610,46.24703,11.338313,522
SHAPE04610,46.247215,11.338412,523
SHAPE04610,46.24737,11.338411,524
SHAPE04610,46.24749,11.338344,525
SHAPE04610,46.247616,11.338196,526
SHAPE04610,46.24776,11.338031,527
SHAPE04610,46.24789,11.337967,528
SHAPE04610,46.24843,11.337777,529
SHAPE04610,46.248554,11.337732,530
SHAPE04610,46.248634,11.337583,531
SHAPE04610,46.248653,11.337437,532
SHAPE04610,46.24864,11.337276,533
SHAPE04610,46.24856,11.337074,534
SHAPE04610,46.248455,11.336908,535
SHAPE04610,46.24771,11.33598,536
SHAPE04610,46.247547,11.33579,537
SHAPE04610,46.247437,11.335582,538
SHAPE04610,46.247417,11.335371,539
SHAPE04610,46.247486,11.334991,540
SHAPE04610,46.247585,11.334641,541
SHAPE04610,46.24783,11.333782,542
SHAPE04610,46.247852,11.333634,543
SHAPE04610,46.247868,11.333487,544
SHAPE04610,46.24783,11.333231,545
SHAPE04610,46.247746,11.333015,546
SHAPE04610,46.247635,11.332866,547
SHAPE04610,46.247555,11.332802,548
SHAPE04610,46.24747,11.33275,549
SHAPE04610,46.24703,11.332652,550
SHAPE04610,46.246964,11.332632,551
SHAPE04610,46.246742,11.332577,552
SHAPE04610,46.246742,11.332577,553
SHAPE04610,46.246628,11.332549,554
SHAPE04610,46.246304,11.332429,555
SHAPE04610,46.245827,11.332083,556
SHAPE04610,46.245255,11.331743,557
SHAPE04610,46.24509,11.331614,558
SHAPE04610,46.24471,11.331244,559
SHAPE04610,46.244526,11.331123,560
SHAPE04610,46.244423,11.331087,561
SHAPE04610,46.244236,11.331105,562
SHAPE04610,46.24392,11.331189,563
SHAPE04610,46.243828,11.331199,564
SHAPE04610,46.24371,11.331162,565
SHAPE04610,46.24362,11.331088,566
SHAPE04610,46.243526,11.330905,567
SHAPE04610,46.2434,11.330592,568
SHAPE04610,46.243183,11.329893,569
SHAPE04610,46.243076,11.329622,570
SHAPE04610,46.24297,11.329404,571
SHAPE04610,46.242886,11.329121,572
SHAPE04610,46.24287,11.328855,573
SHAPE04610,46.242867,11.328433,574
SHAPE04610,46.242817,11.328197,575
SHAPE04610,46.24269,11.32802,576
SHAPE04610,46.24255,11.327859,577
SHAPE04610,46.24225,11.327498,578
SHAPE04610,46.241978,11.326864,579
SHAPE04610,46.241848,11.326632,580
SHAPE04610,46.24138,11.326277,581
SHAPE04610,46.241302,11.326153,582
SHAPE04610,46.241207,11.325948,583
SHAPE04610,46.24109,11.325404,584
SHAPE04610,46.240986,11.325187,585
SHAPE04610,46.240864,11.325048,586
SHAPE04610,46.240696,11.324924,587
SHAPE04610,46.240486,11.324842,588
SHAPE04610,46.2401,11.324693,589
SHAPE04610,46.23999,11.324677,590
SHAPE04610,46.23992,11.324668,591
SHAPE04610,46.23992,11.324668,592
SHAPE04610,46.23978,11.32465,593
SHAPE04610,46.23946,11.324734,594
SHAPE04610,46.239418,11.324744,595
SHAPE04610,46.239063,11.324838,596
SHAPE04610,46.23884,11.324911,597
SHAPE04610,46.238632,11.324903,598
SHAPE04610,46.237164,11.324353,599
SHAPE04610,46.237103,11.32432,600
SHAPE04610,46.236942,11.324209,601
SHAPE04610,46.23657,11.323867,602
SHAPE04610,46.23648,11.323803,603
SHAPE04610,46.236362,11.323758,604
SHAPE04610,46.236137,11.32373,605
SHAPE04610,46.235912,11.323727,606
SHAPE04610,46.235558,11.323726,607
SHAPE04610,46.23525,11.323733,608
SHAPE04610,46.235035,11.323815,609
SHAPE04610,46.234818,11.323997,610
SHAPE04610,46.234608,11.324214,611
SHAPE04610,46.23424,11.324614,612
SHAPE04610,46.234062,11.324905,613
SHAPE04610,46.233948,11.325151,614
SHAPE04610,46.233833,11.325345,615
SHAPE04610,46.23357,11.325544,616
SHAPE04610,46.2333,11.32573,617
SHAPE04610,46.233124,11.32585,618
SHAPE04610,46.232998,11.32586,619
SHAPE04610,46.232933,11.325825,620
SHAPE04610,46.232857,11.325757,621
SHAPE04610,46.23282,11.32569,622
SHAPE04610,46.23278,11.325582,623
SHAPE04610,46.232788,11.325408,624
SHAPE04610,46.232906,11.324915,625
SHAPE04610,46.232967,11.324288,626
SHAPE04610,46.232834,11.323405,627
SHAPE04610,46.232677,11.32238,628
SHAPE04610,46.232555,11.321898,629
SHAPE04610,46.232285,11.321156,630
SHAPE04610,46.23213,11.32072,631
SHAPE04610,46.2319,11.320421,632
SHAPE04610,46.231693,11.320158,633
SHAPE04610,46.231586,11.320005,634
SHAPE04610,46.231495,11.319827,635
SHAPE04610,46.23143,11.319624,636
SHAPE04610,46.231388,11.319495,637
SHAPE04610,46.231335,11.31935,638
SHAPE04610,46.23126,11.319193,639
SHAPE04610,46.231148,11.319073,640
SHAPE04610,46.231052,11.319024,641
SHAPE04610,46.231052,11.319024,642
SHAPE04610,46.23101,11.319002,643
SHAPE04610,46.230858,11.319017,644
SHAPE04610,46.230232,11.319422,645
SHAPE04610,46.229973,11.319541,646
SHAPE04610,46.228962,11.319888,647
SHAPE04610,46.228786,11.319937,648
SHAPE04610,46.228638,11.319907,649
SHAPE04610,46.22852,11.319851,650
SHAPE04610,46.228348,11.319675,651
SHAPE04610,46.22827,11.319515,652
SHAPE04610,46.22823,11.319331,653
SHAPE04610,46.228252,11.318881,654
SHAPE04610,46.228436,11.31802,655
SHAPE04610,46.228817,11.316195,656
SHAPE04610,46.228905,11.31578,657
SHAPE04610,46.228973,11.315158,658
SHAPE04610,46.228897,11.31474,659
SHAPE04610,46.228695,11.314192,660
SHAPE04610,46.228428,11.313485,661
SHAPE04610,46.22833,11.313282,662
SHAPE04610,46.22821,11.313128,663
SHAPE04610,46.22807,11.313045,664
SHAPE04610,46.227924,11.313008,665
SHAPE04610,46.227066,11.312899,666
SHAPE04610,46.226665,11.312886,667
SHAPE04610,46.22625,11.312993,668
SHAPE04610,46.226006,11.313007,669
SHAPE04610,46.225544,11.31289,670
SHAPE04610,46.225285,11.312774,671
SHAPE04610,46.225136,11.312708,672
SHAPE04610,46.2247,11.312487,673
SHAPE04610,46.22455,11.312446,674
SHAPE04610,46.224083,11.312442,675
SHAPE04610,46.22406,11.31241,676
SHAPE04610,46.223892,11.312412,677
SHAPE04610,46.223892,11.312412,678
SHAPE04610,46.22341,11.312418,679
SHAPE04610,46.223293,11.312458,680
SHAPE04610,46.223186,11.312523,681
SHAPE04610,46.223083,11.312636,682
SHAPE04610,46.22256,11.313665,683
SHAPE04610,46.222553,11.31368,684
SHAPE04610,46.22246,11.313884,685
SHAPE04610,46.222366,11.314003,686
SHAPE04610,46.222317,11.314065,687
SHAPE04610,46.222256,11.314112,688
SHAPE04610,46.22209,11.314241,689
SHAPE04610,46.221992,11.314312,690
SHAPE04610,46.221413,11.31477,691
SHAPE04610,46.221413,11.31477,692
SHAPE04610,46.221207,11.314934,693
SHAPE04610,46.22011,11.315772,694
SHAPE04610,46.21908,11.316797,695
SHAPE04610,46.218967,11.316908,696
SHAPE04610,46.21887,11.31695,697
SHAPE04610,46.218777,11.316963,698
SHAPE04610,46.218685,11.316937,699
SHAPE04610,46.216473,11.316542,700
SHAPE04610,46.216324,11.316532,701
SHAPE04610,46.216167,11.316572,702
SHAPE04610,46.215473,11.316931,703
SHAPE04610,46.214592,11.317208,704
SHAPE04610,46.213997,11.317546,705
SHAPE04610,46.213314,11.31789,706
SHAPE04610,46.212845,11.318161,707
SHAPE04610,46.212753,11.318187,708
SHAPE04610,46.21265,11.318132,709
SHAPE04610,46.212578,11.318022,710
SHAPE04610,46.21256,11.317882,711
SHAPE04610,46.21268,11.317327,712
SHAPE04610,46.21271,11.317079,713
SHAPE04610,46.21267,11.316879,714
SHAPE04610,46.212574,11.31669,715
SHAPE04610,46.212456,11.316521,716
SHAPE04610,46.21189,11.31574,717
SHAPE04610,46.211823,11.315561,718
SHAPE04610,46.211792,11.315379,719
SHAPE04610,46.211777,11.315191,720
SHAPE04610,46.21179,11.314956,721
SHAPE04610,46.211823,11.314773,722
SHAPE04610,46.21191,11.314531,723
SHAPE04610,46.212166,11.314011,724
SHAPE04610,46.212242,11.313911,725
SHAPE04610,46.21248,11.313688,726
SHAPE04610,46.21289,11.313396,727
SHAPE04610,46.214718,11.312101,728
SHAPE04610,46.216316,11.311235,729
SHAPE04610,46.216583,11.311067,730
SHAPE04610,46.21688,11.310815,731
SHAPE04610,46.217075,11.310555,732
SHAPE04610,46.217636,11.309755,733
SHAPE04610,46.218307,11.309023,734
SHAPE04610,46.21851,11.308814,735
SHAPE04610,46.21864,11.308615,736
SHAPE04610,46.21874,11.308388,737
SHAPE04610,46.21914,11.307429,738
SHAPE04610,46.219208,11.307256,739
SHAPE04610,46.21925,11.307064,740
SHAPE04610,46.21926,11.306912,741
SHAPE04610,46.21921,11.306568,742
SHAPE04610,46.219116,11.306324,743
SHAPE04610,46.21898,11.30614,744
SHAPE04610,46.218353,11.305628,745
SHAPE04610,46.218037,11.305384,746
SHAPE04610,46.217834,11.305209,747
SHAPE04610,46.217834,11.305209,748
SHAPE04610,46.217686,11.305078,749
SHAPE04610,46.217457,11.304859,750
SHAPE04610,46.21663,11.304094,751
SHAPE04610,46.215836,11.302917,752
SHAPE04610,46.215664,11.302745,753
SHAPE04610,46.21543,11.302615,754
SHAPE04610,46.21454,11.302359,755
SHAPE04610,46.214382,11.302222,756
SHAPE04610,46.21423,11.301987,757
SHAPE04610,46.214134,11.301627,758
SHAPE04610,46.214058,11.301148,759
SHAPE04610,46.214012,11.300898,760
SHAPE04610,46.21377,11.30064,761
SHAPE04610,46.21312,11.299833,762
SHAPE04610,46.21289,11.299569,763
SHAPE04610,46.21256,11.29932,764
SHAPE04610,46.21222,11.299166,765
SHAPE04610,46.211388,11.298917,766
SHAPE04610,46.21129,11.298816,767
SHAPE04610,46.211227,11.298676,768
SHAPE04610,46.211185,11.298273,769
SHAPE04610,46.21112,11.297501,770
SHAPE04610,46.211002,11.297209,771
SHAPE04610,46.210358,11.296215,772
SHAPE04610,46.210217,11.295971,773
SHAPE04610,46.21003,11.29565,774
SHAPE04610,46.2099,11.295287,775
SHAPE04610,46.209785,11.294618,776
SHAPE04610,46.20963,11.293412,777
SHAPE04610,46.209633,11.292766,778
SHAPE04610,46.20954,11.292254,779
SHAPE04610,46.209366,11.291849,780
SHAPE04610,46.209034,11.291289,781
SHAPE04610,46.208702,11.290708,782
SHAPE04610,46.2086,11.290329,783
SHAPE04610,46.208534,11.289786,784
SHAPE04610,46.208496,11.289415,785
SHAPE04610,46.20842,11.28904,786
SHAPE04610,46.208176,11.288281,787
SHAPE04610,46.208,11.287511,788
SHAPE04610,46.20787,11.287017,789
SHAPE04610,46.20778,11.286821,790
SHAPE04610,46.20778,11.286821,791
SHAPE04610,46.20787,11.287017,792
SHAPE04610,46.207703,11.28639,793
SHAPE04610,46.207623,11.285665,794
SHAPE04610,46.207542,11.285474,795
SHAPE04610,46.207443,11.285336,796
SHAPE04610,46.20734,11.285259,797
SHAPE04610,46.20723,11.285222,798
SHAPE04610,46.207016,11.285262,799
SHAPE04610,46.206787,11.285401,800
SHAPE04610,46.206604,11.285525,801
SHAPE04610,46.20597,11.28598,802
SHAPE04610,46.205635,11.286219,803
SHAPE04610,46.205505,11.286368,804
SHAPE04610,46.20536,11.286539,805
SHAPE04610,46.20465,11.287216,806
SHAPE04610,46.204285,11.287638,807
SHAPE04610,46.204144,11.287764,808
SHAPE04610,46.20407,11.287795,809
SHAPE04610,46.20399,11.287805,810
SHAPE04610,46.20389,11.287778,811
SHAPE04610,46.203815,11.287739,812
SHAPE04610,46.203735,11.287674,813
SHAPE04610,46.203663,11.287577,814
SHAPE04610,46.203617,11.287466,815
SHAPE04610,46.203594,11.287358,816
SHAPE04610,46.203575,11.287187,817
SHAPE04610,46.20359,11.287023,818
SHAPE04610,46.203617,11.286875,819
SHAPE04610,46.203876,11.286191,820
SHAPE04610,46.204594,11.28449,821
SHAPE04610,46.20481,11.283948,822
SHAPE04610,46.2049,11.283497,823
SHAPE04610,46.20509,11.282476,824
SHAPE04610,46.20514,11.282231,825
SHAPE04610,46.20514,11.28189,826
SHAPE04610,46.205082,11.281631,827
SHAPE04610,46.20499,11.281432,828
SHAPE04610,46.20484,11.281243,829
SHAPE04610,46.20419,11.280832,830
SHAPE04610,46.203953,11.280654,831
SHAPE04610,46.20367,11.28024,832
SHAPE04610,46.203487,11.279705,833
SHAPE04610,46.203285,11.279208,834
SHAPE04610,46.20263,11.278706,835
SHAPE04610,46.202377,11.278257,836
SHAPE04610,46.202015,11.276927,837
SHAPE04610,46.201347,11.275988,838
SHAPE04610,46.201042,11.275203,839
SHAPE04610,46.20092,11.275013,840
SHAPE04610,46.200787,11.274896,841
SHAPE04610,46.200626,11.274774,842
SHAPE04610,46.200226,11.27455,843
SHAPE04610,46.199768,11.274343,844
SHAPE04610,46.199615,11.274255,845
SHAPE04610,46.19947,11.274133,846
SHAPE04610,46.199356,11.273844,847
SHAPE04610,46.19933,11.273532,848
SHAPE04610,46.19941,11.273203,849
SHAPE04610,46.199547,11.272787,850
SHAPE04610,46.199673,11.272149,851
SHAPE04610,46.199696,11.27169,852
SHAPE04610,46.19961,11.270947,853
SHAPE04610,46.19954,11.270274,854
SHAPE04610,46.199432,11.269528,855
SHAPE04610,46.199375,11.269182,856
SHAPE04610,46.199265,11.2688,857
SHAPE04610,46.198727,11.267397,858
SHAPE04610,46.198578,11.266987,859
SHAPE04610,46.198532,11.266555,860
SHAPE04610,46.198605,11.2657,861
SHAPE04610,46.198677,11.264884,862
SHAPE04610,46.198723,11.264297,863
SHAPE04610,46.198776,11.263966,864
SHAPE04610,46.198963,11.263527,865
SHAPE04610,46.199146,11.263205,866
SHAPE04610,46.19925,11.262973,867
SHAPE04610,46.199284,11.262901,868
SHAPE04610,46.199333,11.262592,869
SHAPE04610,46.199352,11.262275,870
SHAPE04610,46.19936,11.261893,871
SHAPE04610,46.199398,11.259965,872
SHAPE04610,46.199406,11.259417,873
SHAPE04610,46.199383,11.259294,874
SHAPE04610,46.199356,11.259157,875
SHAPE04610,46.199272,11.258893,876
SHAPE04610,46.19912,11.258666,877
SHAPE04610,46.199028,11.258567,878
SHAPE04610,46.198914,11.25849,879
SHAPE04610,46.19874,11.258433,880
SHAPE04610,46.198536,11.258392,881
SHAPE04610,46.19814,11.258327,882
SHAPE04610,46.197983,11.258327,883
SHAPE04610,46.197823,11.258351,884
SHAPE04610,46.196815,11.258458,885
SHAPE04610,46.196396,11.258543,886
SHAPE04610,46.196198,11.258577,887
SHAPE04610,46.196163,11.258583,888
SHAPE04610,46.196163,11.258583,889
SHAPE04610,46.19602,11.258608,890
SHAPE04610,46.19565,11.258701,891
SHAPE04610,46.19498,11.258771,892
SHAPE04610,46.194027,11.258831,893
SHAPE04610,46.193848,11.258843,894
SHAPE04610,46.193707,11.258932,895
SHAPE04610,46.19361,11.25905,896
SHAPE04610,46.193447,11.259307,897
SHAPE04610,46.193348,11.259836,898
SHAPE04610,46.19325,11.2601,899
SHAPE04610,46.193256,11.260219,900
SHAPE04610,46.193256,11.260219,901
SHAPE04610,46.19325,11.2601,902
SHAPE04610,46.193073,11.260289,903
SHAPE04610,46.19297,11.260358,904
SHAPE04610,46.19285,11.260387,905
SHAPE04610,46.192745,11.260375,906
SHAPE04610,46.19266,11.260342,907
SHAPE04610,46.192284,11.260079,908
SHAPE04610,46.191956,11.259797,909
SHAPE04610,46.191853,11.259613,910
SHAPE04610,46.19178,11.259489,911
SHAPE04610,46.19175,11.259425,912
SHAPE04610,46.1916,11.259121,913
SHAPE04610,46.19151,11.25894,914
SHAPE04611,46.068176,10.963864,1
SHAPE04611,46.068176,10.96389,2
SHAPE04611,46.06819,10.964279,3
SHAPE04611,46.068176,10.964564,4
SHAPE04611,46.068047,10.965303,5
SHAPE04611,46.06806,10.965622,6
SHAPE04611,46.06808,10.965752,7
SHAPE04611,46.068134,10.966118,8
SHAPE04611,46.068233,10.966606,9
SHAPE04611,46.068367,10.967041,10
SHAPE04611,46.068565,10.967478,11
SHAPE04611,46.068714,10.967678,12
SHAPE04611,46.06906,10.968007,13
SHAPE04611,46.0692,10.968174,14
SHAPE04611,46.06932,10.968405,15
SHAPE04611,46.06973,10.969381,16
SHAPE04611,46.06995,10.969867,17
SHAPE04611,46.07024,10.970222,18
SHAPE04611,46.07031,10.970322,19
SHAPE04611,46.070324,10.970454,20
SHAPE04611,46.070293,10.970631,21
SHAPE04611,46.070187,10.970721,22
SHAPE04611,46.069656,10.970884,23
SHAPE04611,46.069584,10.970951,24
SHAPE04611,46.06952,10.971071,25
SHAPE04611,46.069496,10.971247,26
SHAPE04611,46.069523,10.971631,27
SHAPE04611,46.069485,10.971746,28
SHAPE04611,46.06939,10.971814,29
SHAPE04611,46.069286,10.971825,30
SHAPE04611,46.068447,10.971672,31
SHAPE04611,46.068306,10.971648,32
SHAPE04611,46.068195,10.971672,33
SHAPE04611,46.0681,10.971737,34
SHAPE04611,46.06767,10.971997,35
SHAPE04611,46.06742,10.972189,36
SHAPE04611,46.067245,10.972315,37
SHAPE04611,46.067123,10.972322,38
SHAPE04611,46.067,10.972241,39
SHAPE04611,46.066853,10.972061,40
SHAPE04611,46.06673,10.972032,41
SHAPE04611,46.066658,10.972162,42
SHAPE04611,46.066692,10.972346,43
SHAPE04611,46.066807,10.972772,44
SHAPE04611,46.066914,10.972863,45
SHAPE04611,46.067055,10.972946,46
SHAPE04611,46.067192,10.97292,47
SHAPE04611,46.067505,10.972855,48
SHAPE04611,46.067684,10.972795,49
SHAPE04611,46.06787,10.972815,50
SHAPE04611,46.06801,10.972852,51
SHAPE04611,46.0681,10.972818,52
SHAPE04611,46.068295,10.97273,53
SHAPE04611,46.068417,10.972734,54
SHAPE04611,46.06848,10.972808,55
SHAPE04611,46.068478,10.972935,56
SHAPE04611,46.068447,10.972992,57
SHAPE04611,46.068367,10.973001,58
SHAPE04611,46.06823,10.973008,59
SHAPE04611,46.06811,10.973096,60
SHAPE04611,46.06799,10.973286,61
SHAPE04611,46.067806,10.973398,62
SHAPE04611,46.06762,10.973486,63
SHAPE04611,46.0674,10.973655,64
SHAPE04611,46.067215,10.973654,65
SHAPE04611,46.067093,10.973705,66
SHAPE04611,46.067013,10.973828,67
SHAPE04611,46.0669,10.973768,68
SHAPE04611,46.066456,10.973172,69
SHAPE04611,46.06602,10.972209,70
SHAPE04611,46.06586,10.971766,71
SHAPE04611,46.06577,10.971307,72
SHAPE04611,46.065563,10.970779,73
SHAPE04611,46.06555,10.97075,74
SHAPE04611,46.065372,10.969898,75
SHAPE04611,46.065327,10.969657,76
SHAPE04611,46.06532,10.969467,77
SHAPE04611,46.065395,10.969299,78
SHAPE04611,46.065556,10.969195,79
SHAPE04611,46.06577,10.969068,80
SHAPE04611,46.065865,10.968929,81
SHAPE04611,46.065918,10.968786,82
SHAPE04611,46.06594,10.968643,83
SHAPE04611,46.065945,10.968478,84
SHAPE04611,46.06589,10.968249,85
SHAPE04611,46.06572,10.967929,86
SHAPE04611,46.06561,10.967646,87
SHAPE04611,46.065594,10.967333,88
SHAPE04611,46.065655,10.967078,89
SHAPE04611,46.065678,10.966817,90
SHAPE04611,46.065655,10.966533,91
SHAPE04611,46.065556,10.966024,92
SHAPE04611,46.06534,10.965342,93
SHAPE04611,46.065018,10.964532,94
SHAPE04611,46.06474,10.96384,95
SHAPE04611,46.064613,10.963511,96
SHAPE04611,46.06452,10.963058,97
SHAPE04611,46.064526,10.962575,98
SHAPE04611,46.064598,10.961867,99
SHAPE04611,46.064796,10.96121,100
SHAPE04611,46.064835,10.960944,101
SHAPE04611,46.064804,10.960744,102
SHAPE04611,46.06457,10.959931,103
SHAPE04611,46.0644,10.959549,104
SHAPE04611,46.06429,10.959372,105
SHAPE04611,46.064198,10.958991,106
SHAPE04611,46.064175,10.958693,107
SHAPE04611,46.064213,10.958469,108
SHAPE04611,46.064304,10.958311,109
SHAPE04611,46.06445,10.958243,110
SHAPE04611,46.064575,10.958182,111
SHAPE04611,46.064705,10.958042,112
SHAPE04611,46.06485,10.957488,113
SHAPE04611,46.064957,10.957147,114
SHAPE04611,46.06516,10.956893,115
SHAPE04611,46.06538,10.956756,116
SHAPE04611,46.06546,10.956692,117
SHAPE04611,46.06551,10.956595,118
SHAPE04611,46.06553,10.956467,119
SHAPE04611,46.065525,10.956341,120
SHAPE04611,46.065456,10.955929,121
SHAPE04611,46.065468,10.955743,122
SHAPE04611,46.065624,10.954847,123
SHAPE04611,46.065613,10.954397,124
SHAPE04611,46.06563,10.954115,125
SHAPE04611,46.06579,10.953332,126
SHAPE04611,46.065884,10.953142,127
SHAPE04611,46.06605,10.952931,128
SHAPE04611,46.066208,10.952806,129
SHAPE04611,46.066353,10.952553,130
SHAPE04611,46.06644,10.952394,131
SHAPE04611,46.06666,10.952154,132
SHAPE04611,46.06741,10.951756,133
SHAPE04611,46.067562,10.951681,134
SHAPE04611,46.06768,10.951544,135
SHAPE04611,46.067753,10.951364,136
SHAPE04611,46.06782,10.951105,137
SHAPE04611,46.06778,10.950589,138
SHAPE04611,46.067772,10.950394,139
SHAPE04611,46.06783,10.949855,140
SHAPE04611,46.067837,10.94933,141
SHAPE04611,46.067524,10.946582,142
SHAPE04611,46.06744,10.946267,143
SHAPE04611,46.067154,10.945716,144
SHAPE04611,46.0669,10.945176,145
SHAPE04611,46.066788,10.945009,146
SHAPE04611,46.06663,10.944866,147
SHAPE04611,46.066544,10.944766,148
SHAPE04611,46.066513,10.944634,149
SHAPE04611,46.066536,10.944305,150
SHAPE04611,46.066494,10.943997,151
SHAPE04611,46.066437,10.943796,152
SHAPE04611,46.066315,10.943622,153
SHAPE04611,46.066246,10.94357,154
SHAPE04611,46.06617,10.943482,155
SHAPE04611,46.066128,10.943376,156
SHAPE04611,46.066116,10.943201,157
SHAPE04611,46.066048,10.942945,158
SHAPE04611,46.065933,10.942725,159
SHAPE04611,46.06585,10.942641,160
SHAPE04611,46.06574,10.942602,161
SHAPE04611,46.06548,10.942608,162
SHAPE04611,46.06536,10.942595,163
SHAPE04611,46.06523,10.942513,164
SHAPE04611,46.065033,10.942309,165
SHAPE04611,46.064827,10.942225,166
SHAPE04611,46.06469,10.942252,167
SHAPE04611,46.064587,10.942333,168
SHAPE04611,46.064465,10.942513,169
SHAPE04611,46.064335,10.942586,170
SHAPE04611,46.06423,10.942606,171
SHAPE04611,46.06414,10.942601,172
SHAPE04611,46.06409,10.942576,173
SHAPE04611,46.06409,10.942576,174
SHAPE04611,46.06414,10.942601,175
SHAPE04611,46.06423,10.942606,176
SHAPE04611,46.064335,10.942586,177
SHAPE04611,46.064465,10.942513,178
SHAPE04611,46.064587,10.942333,179
SHAPE04611,46.06469,10.942252,180
SHAPE04611,46.064827,10.942225,181
SHAPE04611,46.065033,10.942309,182
SHAPE04611,46.06523,10.942513,183
SHAPE04611,46.06536,10.942595,184
SHAPE04611,46.06548,10.942608,185
SHAPE04611,46.06574,10.942602,186
SHAPE04611,46.06585,10.942641,187
SHAPE04611,46.065933,10.942725,188
SHAPE04611,46.066048,10.942945,189
SHAPE04611,46.066116,10.943201,190
SHAPE04611,46.066128,10.943376,191
SHAPE04611,46.06617,10.943482,192
SHAPE04611,46.066246,10.94357,193
SHAPE04611,46.066315,10.943622,194
SHAPE04611,46.066437,10.943796,195
SHAPE04611,46.066494,10.943997,196
SHAPE04611,46.066536,10.944305,197
SHAPE04611,46.066513,10.944634,198
SHAPE04611,46.066544,10.944766,199
SHAPE04611,46.06663,10.944866,200
SHAPE04611,46.066788,10.945009,201
SHAPE04611,46.0669,10.945176,202
SHAPE04611,46.067154,10.945716,203
SHAPE04611,46.06744,10.946267,204
SHAPE04611,46.067524,10.946582,205
SHAPE04611,46.067837,10.94933,206
SHAPE04611,46.06783,10.949855,207
SHAPE04611,46.067772,10.950394,208
SHAPE04611,46.06778,10.950589,209
SHAPE04611,46.06782,10.951105,210
SHAPE04611,46.067753,10.951364,211
SHAPE04611,46.06768,10.951544,212
SHAPE04611,46.067562,10.951681,213
SHAPE04611,46.06741,10.951756,214
SHAPE04611,46.06666,10.952154,215
SHAPE04611,46.06644,10.952394,216
SHAPE04611,46.066353,10.952553,217
SHAPE04611,46.066208,10.952806,218
SHAPE04611,46.06605,10.952931,219
SHAPE04611,46.065884,10.953142,220
SHAPE04611,46.06579,10.953332,221
SHAPE04611,46.06563,10.954115,222
SHAPE04611,46.065613,10.954397,223
SHAPE04611,46.065624,10.954847,224
SHAPE04611,46.065468,10.955743,225
SHAPE04611,46.065456,10.955929,226
SHAPE04611,46.065525,10.956341,227
SHAPE04611,46.06553,10.956467,228
SHAPE04611,46.06551,10.956595,229
SHAPE04611,46.06546,10.956692,230
SHAPE04611,46.06538,10.956756,231
SHAPE04611,46.06516,10.956893,232
SHAPE04611,46.064957,10.957147,233
SHAPE04611,46.06485,10.957488,234
SHAPE04611,46.064705,10.958042,235
SHAPE04611,46.064575,10.958182,236
SHAPE04611,46.06445,10.958243,237
SHAPE04611,46.064304,10.958311,238
SHAPE04611,46.064213,10.958469,239
SHAPE04611,46.064175,10.958693,240
SHAPE04611,46.064198,10.958991,241
SHAPE04611,46.06429,10.959372,242
SHAPE04611,46.0644,10.959549,243
SHAPE04611,46.06457,10.959931,244
SHAPE04611,46.064804,10.960744,245
SHAPE04611,46.064835,10.960944,246
SHAPE04611,46.064796,10.96121,247
SHAPE04611,46.064598,10.961867,248
SHAPE04611,46.064526,10.962575,249
SHAPE04611,46.06452,10.963058,250
SHAPE04611,46.064613,10.963511,251
SHAPE04611,46.06474,10.96384,252
SHAPE04611,46.065018,10.964532,253
SHAPE04611,46.06534,10.965342,254
SHAPE04611,46.065556,10.966024,255
SHAPE04611,46.065655,10.966533,256
SHAPE04611,46.065678,10.966817,257
SHAPE04611,46.065655,10.967078,258
SHAPE04611,46.065594,10.967333,259
SHAPE04611,46.06561,10.967646,260
SHAPE04611,46.06572,10.967929,261
SHAPE04611,46.06589,10.968249,262
SHAPE04611,46.065945,10.968478,263
SHAPE04611,46.06594,10.968643,264
SHAPE04611,46.065918,10.968786,265
SHAPE04611,46.065865,10.968929,266
SHAPE04611,46.06577,10.969068,267
SHAPE04611,46.065556,10.969195,268
SHAPE04611,46.065395,10.969299,269
SHAPE04611,46.06532,10.969467,270
SHAPE04611,46.065327,10.969657,271
SHAPE04611,46.065372,10.969898,272
SHAPE04611,46.06555,10.97075,273
SHAPE04611,46.065563,10.970779,274
SHAPE04611,46.06577,10.971307,275
SHAPE04611,46.06586,10.971766,276
SHAPE04611,46.06602,10.972209,277
SHAPE04611,46.066456,10.973172,278
SHAPE04611,46.0669,10.973768,279
SHAPE04611,46.067013,10.973828,280
SHAPE04611,46.067104,10.973869,281
SHAPE04611,46.067436,10.97384,282
SHAPE04611,46.067474,10.973837,283
SHAPE04611,46.06794,10.973801,284
SHAPE04611,46.06794,10.973801,285
SHAPE04611,46.068287,10.973774,286
SHAPE04611,46.06846,10.973823,287
SHAPE04611,46.06877,10.974014,288
SHAPE04611,46.068993,10.974062,289
SHAPE04611,46.06909,10.974042,290
SHAPE04611,46.069557,10.973911,291
SHAPE04611,46.069843,10.973863,292
SHAPE04611,46.070343,10.973647,293
SHAPE04611,46.070503,10.973607,294
SHAPE04611,46.071117,10.973643,295
SHAPE04611,46.071198,10.973686,296
SHAPE04611,46.071438,10.973948,297
SHAPE04611,46.0716,10.97406,298
SHAPE04611,46.07173,10.974111,299
SHAPE04611,46.071915,10.974125,300
SHAPE04611,46.07207,10.974095,301
SHAPE04611,46.072605,10.973979,302
SHAPE04611,46.07271,10.973989,303
SHAPE04611,46.072773,10.974022,304
SHAPE04611,46.072845,10.974088,305
SHAPE04611,46.07293,10.97425,306
SHAPE04611,46.073162,10.97511,307
SHAPE04611,46.073494,10.975848,308
SHAPE04611,46.073555,10.976015,309
SHAPE04611,46.073586,10.976313,310
SHAPE04611,46.073658,10.976542,311
SHAPE04611,46.073776,10.976721,312
SHAPE04611,46.07401,10.976813,313
SHAPE04611,46.075096,10.977315,314
SHAPE04611,46.075542,10.977741,315
SHAPE04611,46.07566,10.977795,316
SHAPE04611,46.07586,10.977886,317
SHAPE04611,46.076107,10.977912,318
SHAPE04611,46.076866,10.978245,319
SHAPE04611,46.076965,10.978355,320
SHAPE04611,46.077045,10.978564,321
SHAPE04611,46.07708,10.978889,322
SHAPE04611,46.077156,10.97918,323
SHAPE04611,46.077335,10.979453,324
SHAPE04611,46.077637,10.979677,325
SHAPE04611,46.07801,10.979887,326
SHAPE04611,46.078285,10.98026,327
SHAPE04611,46.078545,10.980563,328
SHAPE04611,46.07872,10.980745,329
SHAPE04611,46.07949,10.981235,330
SHAPE04611,46.080757,10.981896,331
SHAPE04611,46.081444,10.982042,332
SHAPE04611,46.082085,10.982151,333
SHAPE04611,46.082504,10.982414,334
SHAPE04611,46.083035,10.982567,335
SHAPE04611,46.08355,10.982812,336
SHAPE04611,46.083958,10.983241,337
SHAPE04611,46.08429,10.983676,338
SHAPE04611,46.084545,10.984204,339
SHAPE04611,46.08477,10.985142,340
SHAPE04611,46.0848,10.985543,341
SHAPE04611,46.084747,10.98587,342
SHAPE04611,46.084644,10.986486,343
SHAPE04611,46.084583,10.986739,344
SHAPE04611,46.084522,10.986856,345
SHAPE04611,46.084408,10.986952,346
SHAPE04611,46.084263,10.987096,347
SHAPE04611,46.084232,10.987173,348
SHAPE04611,46.084232,10.987336,349
SHAPE04611,46.084274,10.987563,350
SHAPE04611,46.084328,10.987798,351
SHAPE04611,46.08438,10.98802,352
SHAPE04611,46.08455,10.988404,353
SHAPE04611,46.08458,10.988638,354
SHAPE04611,46.084564,10.988861,355
SHAPE04611,46.084496,10.989073,356
SHAPE04611,46.084408,10.989231,357
SHAPE04611,46.08429,10.989365,358
SHAPE04611,46.08401,10.989494,359
SHAPE04611,46.083553,10.98971,360
SHAPE04611,46.08343,10.989806,361
SHAPE04611,46.083412,10.989865,362
SHAPE04611,46.083393,10.989937,363
SHAPE04611,46.08338,10.990014,364
SHAPE04611,46.08339,10.990191,365
SHAPE04611,46.08341,10.990315,366
SHAPE04611,46.083435,10.990391,367
SHAPE04611,46.083496,10.990432,368
SHAPE04611,46.084045,10.990435,369
SHAPE04611,46.084324,10.990469,370
SHAPE04611,46.084373,10.990506,371
SHAPE04611,46.08493,10.990866,372
SHAPE04611,46.085,10.990972,373
SHAPE04611,46.085045,10.991051,374
SHAPE04611,46.085064,10.991133,375
SHAPE04611,46.08506,10.991301,376
SHAPE04611,46.08503,10.991424,377
SHAPE04611,46.08499,10.991488,378
SHAPE04611,46.08496,10.991509,379
SHAPE04611,46.084904,10.991556,380
SHAPE04611,46.084854,10.991595,381
SHAPE04611,46.084854,10.991595,382
SHAPE04611,46.08484,10.991606,383
SHAPE04611,46.084538,10.991851,384
SHAPE04611,46.084507,10.991894,385
SHAPE04611,46.08446,10.992057,386
SHAPE04611,46.084446,10.992237,387
SHAPE04611,46.08443,10.992347,388
SHAPE04611,46.084385,10.992455,389
SHAPE04611,46.084137,10.99265,390
SHAPE04611,46.084137,10.99265,391
SHAPE04611,46.083878,10.992854,392
SHAPE04611,46.08376,10.993026,393
SHAPE04611,46.083694,10.993279,394
SHAPE04611,46.083683,10.993546,395
SHAPE04611,46.08374,10.993743,396
SHAPE04611,46.083855,10.993912,397
SHAPE04611,46.08398,10.993977,398
SHAPE04611,46.08417,10.994122,399
SHAPE04611,46.084244,10.994266,400
SHAPE04611,46.084263,10.994428,401
SHAPE04611,46.08425,10.994939,402
SHAPE04611,46.084286,10.995211,403
SHAPE04611,46.084366,10.995413,404
SHAPE04611,46.084473,10.995571,405
SHAPE04611,46.084858,10.995932,406
SHAPE04611,46.085163,10.99625,407
SHAPE04611,46.085358,10.996465,408
SHAPE04611,46.08543,10.996605,409
SHAPE04611,46.085506,10.996802,410
SHAPE04611,46.085545,10.996982,411
SHAPE04611,46.085556,10.997174,412
SHAPE04611,46.085556,10.997499,413
SHAPE04611,46.08555,10.997728,414
SHAPE04611,46.08554,10.998003,415
SHAPE04611,46.08557,10.99822,416
SHAPE04611,46.085617,10.99846,417
SHAPE04611,46.0857,10.998688,418
SHAPE04611,46.085808,10.998893,419
SHAPE04611,46.085938,10.999068,420
SHAPE04611,46.086132,10.999303,421
SHAPE04611,46.086185,10.999372,422
SHAPE04611,46.08635,10.999592,423
SHAPE04611,46.086555,10.999856,424
SHAPE04611,46.08695,11.000366,425
SHAPE04611,46.08704,11.000568,426
SHAPE04611,46.08709,11.000716,427
SHAPE04611,46.08716,11.000991,428
SHAPE04611,46.08736,11.001845,429
SHAPE04611,46.087566,11.002693,430
SHAPE04611,46.087627,11.002821,431
SHAPE04611,46.08773,11.002923,432
SHAPE04611,46.087807,11.002965,433
SHAPE04611,46.087902,11.002965,434
SHAPE04611,46.087986,11.002932,435
SHAPE04611,46.088146,11.002869,436
SHAPE04611,46.088352,11.002789,437
SHAPE04611,46.08845,11.002768,438
SHAPE04611,46.088547,11.002794,439
SHAPE04611,46.088627,11.002861,440
SHAPE04611,46.088688,11.002962,441
SHAPE04611,46.088734,11.003095,442
SHAPE04611,46.08878,11.003343,443
SHAPE04611,46.088802,11.003604,444
SHAPE04611,46.088806,11.003656,445
SHAPE04611,46.088852,11.003821,446
SHAPE04611,46.0889,11.003983,447
SHAPE04611,46.088978,11.004393,448
SHAPE04611,46.088978,11.00453,449
SHAPE04611,46.08905,11.004578,450
SHAPE04611,46.08926,11.004823,451
SHAPE04611,46.08926,11.004823,452
SHAPE04611,46.08905,11.004578,453
SHAPE04611,46.088978,11.00453,454
SHAPE04611,46.088978,11.004393,455
SHAPE04611,46.0889,11.003983,456
SHAPE04611,46.088852,11.003821,457
SHAPE04611,46.088806,11.003656,458
SHAPE04611,46.088802,11.003604,459
SHAPE04611,46.08878,11.003343,460
SHAPE04611,46.088734,11.003095,461
SHAPE04611,46.088688,11.002962,462
SHAPE04611,46.088627,11.002861,463
SHAPE04611,46.088547,11.002794,464
SHAPE04611,46.08845,11.002768,465
SHAPE04611,46.088352,11.002789,466
SHAPE04611,46.088146,11.002869,467
SHAPE04611,46.087986,11.002932,468
SHAPE04611,46.087902,11.002965,469
SHAPE04611,46.087807,11.002965,470
SHAPE04611,46.08773,11.002923,471
SHAPE04611,46.087627,11.002821,472
SHAPE04611,46.087566,11.002693,473
SHAPE04611,46.08736,11.001845,474
SHAPE04611,46.08716,11.000991,475
SHAPE04611,46.08709,11.000716,476
SHAPE04611,46.08704,11.000568,477
SHAPE04611,46.08695,11.000366,478
SHAPE04611,46.086555,10.999856,479
SHAPE04611,46.08635,10.999592,480
SHAPE04611,46.086185,10.999372,481
SHAPE04611,46.086132,10.999303,482
SHAPE04611,46.085938,10.999068,483
SHAPE04611,46.085808,10.998893,484
SHAPE04611,46.0857,10.998688,485
SHAPE04611,46.085617,10.99846,486
SHAPE04611,46.08557,10.99822,487
SHAPE04611,46.08554,10.998003,488
SHAPE04611,46.08555,10.997728,489
SHAPE04611,46.085556,10.997499,490
SHAPE04611,46.085556,10.997174,491
SHAPE04611,46.085545,10.996982,492
SHAPE04611,46.085506,10.996802,493
SHAPE04611,46.08543,10.996605,494
SHAPE04611,46.085358,10.996465,495
SHAPE04611,46.085163,10.99625,496
SHAPE04611,46.084858,10.995932,497
SHAPE04611,46.084473,10.995571,498
SHAPE04611,46.084366,10.995413,499
SHAPE04611,46.084286,10.995211,500
SHAPE04611,46.08425,10.994939,501
SHAPE04611,46.084263,10.994428,502
SHAPE04611,46.084244,10.994266,503
SHAPE04611,46.08417,10.994122,504
SHAPE04611,46.08398,10.993977,505
SHAPE04611,46.083855,10.993912,506
SHAPE04611,46.08374,10.993743,507
SHAPE04611,46.083683,10.993546,508
SHAPE04611,46.083694,10.993279,509
SHAPE04611,46.08376,10.993026,510
SHAPE04611,46.083878,10.992854,511
SHAPE04611,46.08408,10.992695,512
SHAPE04611,46.08408,10.992695,513
SHAPE04611,46.084137,10.99265,514
SHAPE04611,46.084385,10.992455,515
SHAPE04611,46.08443,10.992347,516
SHAPE04611,46.084446,10.992237,517
SHAPE04611,46.08446,10.992057,518
SHAPE04611,46.08427,10.992067,519
SHAPE04611,46.08417,10.992126,520
SHAPE04611,46.083927,10.99234,521
SHAPE04611,46.083725,10.992581,522
SHAPE04611,46.083664,10.992686,523
SHAPE04611,46.083424,10.9931,524
SHAPE04611,46.08331,10.993401,525
SHAPE04611,46.083298,10.993577,526
SHAPE04611,46.08335,10.993849,527
SHAPE04611,46.0837,10.99474,528
SHAPE04611,46.083763,10.995041,529
SHAPE04611,46.0838,10.995304,530
SHAPE04611,46.083755,10.996031,531
SHAPE04611,46.083717,10.996235,532
SHAPE04611,46.083656,10.996365,533
SHAPE04611,46.083584,10.99645,534
SHAPE04611,46.083504,10.996513,535
SHAPE04611,46.083412,10.996523,536
SHAPE04611,46.083324,10.996507,537
SHAPE04611,46.08324,10.996456,538
SHAPE04611,46.08317,10.996353,539
SHAPE04611,46.08312,10.996176,540
SHAPE04611,46.083076,10.99589,541
SHAPE04611,46.082916,10.995197,542
SHAPE04611,46.08277,10.994869,543
SHAPE04611,46.082623,10.994633,544
SHAPE04611,46.08242,10.994462,545
SHAPE04611,46.082207,10.994351,546
SHAPE04611,46.082012,10.994333,547
SHAPE04611,46.081867,10.994321,548
SHAPE04611,46.08169,10.994438,549
SHAPE04611,46.08157,10.994602,550
SHAPE04611,46.081505,10.994777,551
SHAPE04611,46.081474,10.994976,552
SHAPE04611,46.08147,10.995146,553
SHAPE04611,46.0815,10.995314,554
SHAPE04611,46.08182,10.995865,555
SHAPE04611,46.081844,10.995963,556
SHAPE04611,46.081852,10.99612,557
SHAPE04611,46.081833,10.996261,558
SHAPE04611,46.081757,10.996398,559
SHAPE04611,46.08165,10.996492,560
SHAPE04611,46.081463,10.996549,561
SHAPE04611,46.081272,10.996555,562
SHAPE04611,46.081078,10.996516,563
SHAPE04611,46.080986,10.996498,564
SHAPE04611,46.080887,10.996455,565
SHAPE04611,46.080788,10.99638,566
SHAPE04611,46.08073,10.996337,567
SHAPE04611,46.080357,10.995721,568
SHAPE04611,46.08026,10.995548,569
SHAPE04611,46.08011,10.994925,570
SHAPE04611,46.08006,10.994812,571
SHAPE04611,46.079967,10.994608,572
SHAPE04611,46.079967,10.994608,573
SHAPE04611,46.079895,10.994501,574
SHAPE04611,46.07948,10.993869,575
SHAPE04611,46.07913,10.993374,576
SHAPE04611,46.07896,10.993282,577
SHAPE04611,46.078873,10.993269,578
SHAPE04611,46.078766,10.993319,579
SHAPE04611,46.078648,10.993462,580
SHAPE04611,46.078556,10.993762,581
SHAPE04611,46.078537,10.993845,582
SHAPE04611,46.078537,10.993845,583
SHAPE04611,46.078514,10.993957,584
SHAPE04611,46.07845,10.994127,585
SHAPE04611,46.078365,10.994268,586
SHAPE04611,46.078285,10.994366,587
SHAPE04611,46.07821,10.994409,588
SHAPE04611,46.078148,10.994422,589
SHAPE04611,46.07808,10.994423,590
SHAPE04611,46.078033,10.994412,591
SHAPE04611,46.07798,10.994387,592
SHAPE04611,46.07767,10.994118,593
SHAPE04611,46.077625,10.994101,594
SHAPE04611,46.077583,10.994099,595
SHAPE04611,46.07755,10.994108,596
SHAPE04611,46.07751,10.994148,597
SHAPE04611,46.077488,10.994215,598
SHAPE04611,46.07748,10.994283,599
SHAPE04611,46.07751,10.994449,600
SHAPE04611,46.07757,10.99458,601
SHAPE04611,46.07808,10.995464,602
SHAPE04611,46.07856,10.99631,603
SHAPE04611,46.07881,10.996753,604
SHAPE04611,46.07886,10.996902,605
SHAPE04611,46.0789,10.997145,606
SHAPE04611,46.078915,10.997192,607
SHAPE04611,46.079086,10.997725,608
SHAPE04611,46.07916,10.99786,609
SHAPE04611,46.079235,10.99796,610
SHAPE04611,46.07935,10.998064,611
SHAPE04611,46.079376,10.998108,612
SHAPE04611,46.07939,10.998183,613
SHAPE04611,46.0794,10.998266,614
SHAPE04611,46.079407,10.998345,615
SHAPE04611,46.07942,10.99855,616
SHAPE04611,46.07942,10.998658,617
SHAPE04611,46.079407,10.998718,618
SHAPE04611,46.079384,10.998787,619
SHAPE04611,46.079247,10.999125,620
SHAPE04611,46.078842,11.000215,621
SHAPE04611,46.07867,11.000029,622
SHAPE04611,46.078644,11.000002,623
SHAPE04611,46.07851,10.999848,624
SHAPE04611,46.078438,11.000154,625
SHAPE04611,46.078438,11.000154,626
SHAPE04611,46.07851,10.999848,627
SHAPE04611,46.07839,10.9997,628
SHAPE04611,46.077923,10.999119,629
SHAPE04611,46.077824,10.999004,630
SHAPE04611,46.07758,10.998723,631
SHAPE04611,46.07752,10.998647,632
SHAPE04611,46.07738,10.998486,633
SHAPE04611,46.076965,10.998014,634
SHAPE04611,46.07677,10.997803,635
SHAPE04611,46.07652,10.997528,636
SHAPE04611,46.076504,10.997511,637
SHAPE04611,46.076378,10.997366,638
SHAPE04611,46.07601,10.996939,639
SHAPE04611,46.07601,10.996939,640
SHAPE04611,46.07597,10.996891,641
SHAPE04611,46.075947,10.996863,642
SHAPE04611,46.075882,10.996716,643
SHAPE04611,46.07582,10.996676,644
SHAPE04611,46.07563,10.996475,645
SHAPE04611,46.075527,10.996371,646
SHAPE04614,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE04614,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE04614,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE04614,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE04614,46.29044,11.465542,5
SHAPE04614,46.290424,11.465916,6
SHAPE04614,46.290443,11.46661,7
SHAPE04614,46.290237,11.4665,8
SHAPE04614,46.289875,11.466339,9
SHAPE04614,46.28976,11.466264,10
SHAPE04614,46.28969,11.466441,11
SHAPE04614,46.28963,11.466528,12
SHAPE04614,46.28955,11.466619,13
SHAPE04614,46.28945,11.466703,14
SHAPE04614,46.28936,11.466749,15
SHAPE04614,46.289265,11.466823,16
SHAPE04614,46.289207,11.466921,17
SHAPE04614,46.289158,11.467043,18
SHAPE04614,46.289085,11.467132,19
SHAPE04614,46.289055,11.46715,20
SHAPE04614,46.289017,11.467173,21
SHAPE04614,46.28894,11.467192,22
SHAPE04614,46.28889,11.467171,23
SHAPE04614,46.288837,11.467106,24
SHAPE04614,46.288525,11.466756,25
SHAPE04614,46.288242,11.466508,26
SHAPE04614,46.288185,11.466475,27
SHAPE04614,46.28823,11.467389,28
SHAPE04614,46.28827,11.467567,29
SHAPE04614,46.288326,11.46779,30
SHAPE04614,46.2884,11.467987,31
SHAPE04614,46.2885,11.468184,32
SHAPE04614,46.28862,11.468339,33
SHAPE04614,46.28875,11.468479,34
SHAPE04614,46.288784,11.468505,35
SHAPE04614,46.288857,11.468558,36
SHAPE04614,46.289146,11.46876,37
SHAPE04614,46.28916,11.468778,38
SHAPE04614,46.289318,11.468952,39
SHAPE04614,46.28945,11.469178,40
SHAPE04614,46.289455,11.469191,41
SHAPE04614,46.289455,11.469191,42
SHAPE04614,46.289948,11.470491,43
SHAPE04614,46.29016,11.470974,44
SHAPE04614,46.290257,11.471183,45
SHAPE04614,46.29029,11.471249,46
SHAPE04614,46.2903,11.47135,47
SHAPE04614,46.290287,11.471449,48
SHAPE04614,46.290245,11.471574,49
SHAPE04614,46.290142,11.47186,50
SHAPE04614,46.290092,11.472061,51
SHAPE04614,46.29006,11.472228,52
SHAPE04614,46.29003,11.472454,53
SHAPE04614,46.290028,11.472795,54
SHAPE04614,46.289963,11.473381,55
SHAPE04614,46.28993,11.473675,56
SHAPE04614,46.289883,11.474295,57
SHAPE04614,46.28989,11.474443,58
SHAPE04614,46.289913,11.474565,59
SHAPE04614,46.289967,11.474716,60
SHAPE04614,46.290062,11.474938,61
SHAPE04614,46.290154,11.475164,62
SHAPE04614,46.29022,11.475376,63
SHAPE04614,46.290276,11.475576,64
SHAPE04614,46.290302,11.475726,65
SHAPE04614,46.29032,11.475844,66
SHAPE04614,46.290333,11.475949,67
SHAPE04614,46.29034,11.476065,68
SHAPE04614,46.29034,11.47629,69
SHAPE04614,46.290325,11.476528,70
SHAPE04614,46.290295,11.47699,71
SHAPE04614,46.29029,11.477057,72
SHAPE04614,46.290283,11.4775,73
SHAPE04614,46.29027,11.477677,74
SHAPE04614,46.29025,11.477591,75
SHAPE04614,46.290176,11.477299,76
SHAPE04614,46.29013,11.47714,77
SHAPE04614,46.290104,11.476979,78
SHAPE04614,46.290104,11.476979,79
SHAPE04614,46.29013,11.47714,80
SHAPE04614,46.290176,11.477299,81
SHAPE04614,46.29025,11.477591,82
SHAPE04614,46.29027,11.477677,83
SHAPE04614,46.29024,11.477759,84
SHAPE04614,46.29018,11.477854,85
SHAPE04614,46.290115,11.477915,86
SHAPE04614,46.290024,11.477953,87
SHAPE04614,46.28993,11.477963,88
SHAPE04614,46.28976,11.477972,89
SHAPE04614,46.289536,11.478033,90
SHAPE04614,46.289463,11.478061,91
SHAPE04614,46.289402,11.478095,92
SHAPE04614,46.289234,11.478224,93
SHAPE04614,46.28913,11.478341,94
SHAPE04614,46.289062,11.478437,95
SHAPE04614,46.288986,11.478573,96
SHAPE04614,46.28889,11.478748,97
SHAPE04614,46.288525,11.479455,98
SHAPE04614,46.288322,11.479872,99
SHAPE04614,46.288265,11.479993,100
SHAPE04614,46.288227,11.48012,101
SHAPE04614,46.288216,11.480194,102
SHAPE04614,46.28814,11.480295,103
SHAPE04614,46.287804,11.481299,104
SHAPE04614,46.287777,11.481378,105
SHAPE04614,46.287758,11.481439,106
SHAPE04614,46.287624,11.481829,107
SHAPE04614,46.28757,11.48204,108
SHAPE04614,46.287518,11.482508,109
SHAPE04614,46.287483,11.483007,110
SHAPE04614,46.287468,11.483106,111
SHAPE04614,46.287437,11.483167,112
SHAPE04614,46.287395,11.483205,113
SHAPE04614,46.287357,11.483215,114
SHAPE04614,46.2873,11.483191,115
SHAPE04614,46.28727,11.483137,116
SHAPE04614,46.28726,11.483076,117
SHAPE04614,46.287247,11.482947,118
SHAPE04614,46.287254,11.482614,119
SHAPE04614,46.287235,11.482418,120
SHAPE04614,46.287212,11.482279,121
SHAPE04614,46.2871,11.48206,122
SHAPE04614,46.28686,11.481858,123
SHAPE04614,46.286552,11.481598,124
SHAPE04614,46.286346,11.481176,125
SHAPE04614,46.286106,11.480512,126
SHAPE04614,46.286026,11.480238,127
SHAPE04614,46.285954,11.479995,128
SHAPE04614,46.285915,11.479891,129
SHAPE04614,46.285873,11.479837,130
SHAPE04614,46.285896,11.479731,131
SHAPE04614,46.285896,11.479731,132
SHAPE04614,46.285873,11.479837,133
SHAPE04614,46.285683,11.479729,134
SHAPE04614,46.285522,11.479729,135
SHAPE04614,46.285503,11.479737,136
SHAPE04614,46.284546,11.479959,137
SHAPE04614,46.284283,11.480115,138
SHAPE04614,46.28418,11.480309,139
SHAPE04614,46.284073,11.480453,140
SHAPE04614,46.284008,11.480536,141
SHAPE04614,46.283916,11.480608,142
SHAPE04614,46.283447,11.480766,143
SHAPE04614,46.283447,11.480766,144
SHAPE04614,46.28333,11.480806,145
SHAPE04614,46.283195,11.480842,146
SHAPE04614,46.283066,11.480922,147
SHAPE04614,46.28301,11.48105,148
SHAPE04614,46.282963,11.481202,149
SHAPE04614,46.282944,11.481373,150
SHAPE04614,46.28296,11.481545,151
SHAPE04614,46.283043,11.481874,152
SHAPE04614,46.28305,11.481915,153
SHAPE04614,46.28318,11.48244,154
SHAPE04614,46.283257,11.482745,155
SHAPE04614,46.283318,11.482985,156
SHAPE04614,46.283348,11.483305,157
SHAPE04614,46.283348,11.483305,158
SHAPE04614,46.283375,11.483564,159
SHAPE04614,46.28337,11.483609,160
SHAPE04614,46.283356,11.484033,161
SHAPE04614,46.283276,11.485066,162
SHAPE04614,46.283295,11.485233,163
SHAPE04614,46.283295,11.485233,164
SHAPE04614,46.283302,11.485286,165
SHAPE04614,46.2834,11.485858,166
SHAPE04614,46.28351,11.48645,167
SHAPE04614,46.283604,11.486955,168
SHAPE04614,46.28362,11.48747,169
SHAPE04614,46.28364,11.487718,170
SHAPE04614,46.283752,11.487954,171
SHAPE04614,46.28399,11.488183,172
SHAPE04614,46.2842,11.488428,173
SHAPE04614,46.284336,11.488746,174
SHAPE04614,46.28444,11.489101,175
SHAPE04614,46.28444,11.489101,176
SHAPE04614,46.28456,11.489523,177
SHAPE04614,46.28483,11.490162,178
SHAPE04614,46.285027,11.490631,179
SHAPE04614,46.28509,11.490923,180
SHAPE04614,46.285107,11.491016,181
SHAPE04614,46.28513,11.49118,182
SHAPE04614,46.285095,11.491681,183
SHAPE04614,46.285057,11.492131,184
SHAPE04614,46.285034,11.492419,185
SHAPE04614,46.284718,11.492352,186
SHAPE04614,46.284424,11.492298,187
SHAPE04614,46.284122,11.492271,188
SHAPE04614,46.283897,11.492261,189
SHAPE04614,46.283638,11.492331,190
SHAPE04614,46.283203,11.492533,191
SHAPE04614,46.28283,11.492807,192
SHAPE04614,46.282536,11.493142,193
SHAPE04614,46.28244,11.493301,194
SHAPE04614,46.282154,11.4938,195
SHAPE04614,46.281883,11.494363,196
SHAPE04614,46.281853,11.494597,197
SHAPE04614,46.28181,11.494759,198
SHAPE04614,46.281807,11.495141,199
SHAPE04614,46.281857,11.495744,200
SHAPE04614,46.281925,11.496319,201
SHAPE04614,46.281925,11.496319,202
SHAPE04614,46.281986,11.496873,203
SHAPE04614,46.281967,11.49719,204
SHAPE04614,46.281895,11.497694,205
SHAPE04614,46.281826,11.498119,206
SHAPE04614,46.28183,11.498195,207
SHAPE04614,46.281837,11.498516,208
SHAPE04614,46.28188,11.499022,209
SHAPE04614,46.28189,11.499258,210
SHAPE04614,46.28189,11.499278,211
SHAPE04614,46.28189,11.499278,212
SHAPE04614,46.28189,11.499412,213
SHAPE04614,46.281864,11.49972,214
SHAPE04614,46.281868,11.499915,215
SHAPE04614,46.281933,11.500229,216
SHAPE04614,46.281994,11.50042,217
SHAPE04614,46.283634,11.503579,218
SHAPE04614,46.283875,11.50406,219
SHAPE04614,46.283947,11.50432,220
SHAPE04614,46.283993,11.504582,221
SHAPE04614,46.283997,11.504827,222
SHAPE04614,46.283974,11.505032,223
SHAPE04614,46.283833,11.505432,224
SHAPE04614,46.283634,11.505709,225
SHAPE04614,46.283134,11.506402,226
SHAPE04614,46.282818,11.506845,227
SHAPE04614,46.282307,11.50764,228
SHAPE04614,46.28218,11.507815,229
SHAPE04614,46.28206,11.508044,230
SHAPE04614,46.281963,11.508287,231
SHAPE04614,46.281864,11.508797,232
SHAPE04614,46.28184,11.509173,233
SHAPE04614,46.28183,11.509612,234
SHAPE04614,46.28181,11.510498,235
SHAPE04614,46.281776,11.511306,236
SHAPE04614,46.281727,11.512797,237
SHAPE04614,46.28175,11.513299,238
SHAPE04614,46.281837,11.513749,239
SHAPE04614,46.281982,11.51432,240
SHAPE04614,46.282017,11.514639,241
SHAPE04614,46.28197,11.514988,242
SHAPE04614,46.281834,11.515497,243
SHAPE04614,46.28179,11.515794,244
SHAPE04614,46.28179,11.515794,245
SHAPE04614,46.281773,11.515927,246
SHAPE04614,46.281773,11.516233,247
SHAPE04614,46.2818,11.516489,248
SHAPE04614,46.28185,11.516807,249
SHAPE04614,46.28186,11.517062,250
SHAPE04614,46.281902,11.517348,251
SHAPE04614,46.281998,11.517626,252
SHAPE04614,46.28207,11.517812,253
SHAPE04614,46.28216,11.517966,254
SHAPE04614,46.28226,11.518072,255
SHAPE04614,46.28235,11.518167,256
SHAPE04614,46.28241,11.518242,257
SHAPE04614,46.282448,11.518285,258
SHAPE04614,46.28266,11.518591,259
SHAPE04614,46.282917,11.51907,260
SHAPE04614,46.2831,11.519328,261
SHAPE04614,46.283283,11.519561,262
SHAPE04614,46.283443,11.519811,263
SHAPE04614,46.283573,11.520152,264
SHAPE04614,46.283714,11.520697,265
SHAPE04614,46.283848,11.521259,266
SHAPE04614,46.284023,11.521958,267
SHAPE04614,46.284023,11.521958,268
SHAPE04614,46.284054,11.522081,269
SHAPE04614,46.28409,11.522205,270
SHAPE04614,46.28415,11.522386,271
SHAPE04614,46.284225,11.522736,272
SHAPE04614,46.284184,11.523001,273
SHAPE04614,46.284153,11.523181,274
SHAPE04614,46.284863,11.523593,275
SHAPE04614,46.28495,11.523715,276
SHAPE04614,46.284966,11.52374,277
SHAPE04614,46.284977,11.523794,278
SHAPE04614,46.285,11.523841,279
SHAPE04614,46.285057,11.523893,280
SHAPE04614,46.28511,11.523899,281
SHAPE04614,46.285164,11.52387,282
SHAPE04614,46.285435,11.523823,283
SHAPE04614,46.285492,11.523841,284
SHAPE04614,46.285492,11.523841,285
SHAPE04614,46.285553,11.523861,286
SHAPE04614,46.285767,11.523915,287
SHAPE04614,46.285854,11.523908,288
SHAPE04614,46.28595,11.523882,289
SHAPE04614,46.286037,11.523829,290
SHAPE04614,46.286087,11.523753,291
SHAPE04614,46.28613,11.523634,292
SHAPE04614,46.286247,11.52307,293
SHAPE04614,46.286263,11.522809,294
SHAPE04614,46.286243,11.522512,295
SHAPE04614,46.286217,11.522181,296
SHAPE04614,46.286217,11.521872,297
SHAPE04614,46.28624,11.521542,298
SHAPE04614,46.286297,11.521248,299
SHAPE04614,46.286358,11.520883,300
SHAPE04614,46.28641,11.520292,301
SHAPE04614,46.286438,11.519812,302
SHAPE04614,46.286434,11.519425,303
SHAPE04614,46.28642,11.518998,304
SHAPE04614,46.28641,11.518436,305
SHAPE04614,46.286423,11.517921,306
SHAPE04614,46.28645,11.517649,307
SHAPE04614,46.286507,11.517232,308
SHAPE04614,46.286594,11.516788,309
SHAPE04614,46.286694,11.516375,310
SHAPE04614,46.28678,11.516075,311
SHAPE04614,46.28692,11.515674,312
SHAPE04614,46.28709,11.515281,313
SHAPE04614,46.287205,11.515066,314
SHAPE04614,46.28733,11.514866,315
SHAPE04614,46.287407,11.514768,316
SHAPE04614,46.28751,11.514658,317
SHAPE04614,46.287613,11.514565,318
SHAPE04614,46.287834,11.51435,319
SHAPE04614,46.28792,11.514262,320
SHAPE04614,46.287968,11.514182,321
SHAPE04614,46.287987,11.514116,322
SHAPE04614,46.28799,11.51403,323
SHAPE04614,46.28797,11.513931,324
SHAPE04614,46.28781,11.513494,325
SHAPE04614,46.287785,11.51335,326
SHAPE04614,46.28779,11.513291,327
SHAPE04614,46.287827,11.513248,328
SHAPE04614,46.287884,11.513241,329
SHAPE04614,46.287903,11.513169,330
SHAPE04614,46.287968,11.513081,331
SHAPE04614,46.288025,11.513015,332
SHAPE04614,46.288074,11.512955,333
SHAPE04614,46.288136,11.512906,334
SHAPE04614,46.28824,11.512857,335
SHAPE04614,46.28817,11.512732,336
SHAPE04614,46.288147,11.512517,337
SHAPE04614,46.28815,11.512462,338
SHAPE04614,46.288155,11.512381,339
SHAPE04614,46.288307,11.511954,340
SHAPE04614,46.288425,11.511683,341
SHAPE04614,46.288437,11.511666,342
SHAPE04614,46.28864,11.511374,343
SHAPE04614,46.288864,11.51114,344
SHAPE04614,46.288822,11.511042,345
SHAPE04614,46.28878,11.510949,346
SHAPE04614,46.28878,11.510949,347
SHAPE04614,46.288822,11.511042,348
SHAPE04614,46.288864,11.51114,349
SHAPE04614,46.289005,11.511008,350
SHAPE04614,46.289192,11.51083,351
SHAPE04614,46.289238,11.510788,352
SHAPE04614,46.289314,11.510676,353
SHAPE04614,46.289383,11.510535,354
SHAPE04614,46.289413,11.510341,355
SHAPE04614,46.289417,11.510269,356
SHAPE04614,46.289417,11.510139,357
SHAPE04614,46.289417,11.510111,358
SHAPE04614,46.289425,11.509737,359
SHAPE04614,46.289486,11.509036,360
SHAPE04614,46.289497,11.508936,361
SHAPE04614,46.28951,11.508798,362
SHAPE04614,46.289585,11.508086,363
SHAPE04614,46.289604,11.507955,364
SHAPE04614,46.2896,11.507897,365
SHAPE04614,46.2897,11.507936,366
SHAPE04614,46.289833,11.507913,367
SHAPE04614,46.289955,11.507891,368
SHAPE04614,46.290035,11.507856,369
SHAPE04614,46.290085,11.507822,370
SHAPE04614,46.290146,11.50776,371
SHAPE04614,46.290203,11.507676,372
SHAPE04614,46.290276,11.507542,373
SHAPE04614,46.290348,11.50743,374
SHAPE04614,46.29044,11.507341,375
SHAPE04614,46.29067,11.507204,376
SHAPE04614,46.290966,11.507027,377
SHAPE04614,46.291183,11.506916,378
SHAPE04614,46.2913,11.506834,379
SHAPE04614,46.291386,11.506756,380
SHAPE04614,46.292175,11.505618,381
SHAPE04614,46.292404,11.505337,382
SHAPE04614,46.29262,11.50516,383
SHAPE04614,46.292847,11.505033,384
SHAPE04614,46.29318,11.504915,385
SHAPE04614,46.293404,11.504891,386
SHAPE04614,46.29359,11.504908,387
SHAPE04614,46.293842,11.504956,388
SHAPE04614,46.294563,11.505113,389
SHAPE04614,46.294724,11.505105,390
SHAPE04614,46.294876,11.505051,391
SHAPE04614,46.295193,11.504799,392
SHAPE04614,46.295322,11.504697,393
SHAPE04614,46.295322,11.504697,394
SHAPE04614,46.29552,11.50454,395
SHAPE04614,46.295727,11.504475,396
SHAPE04614,46.296406,11.504347,397
SHAPE04614,46.296593,11.504401,398
SHAPE04614,46.29672,11.504514,399
SHAPE04614,46.296787,11.504664,400
SHAPE04614,46.296825,11.50483,401
SHAPE04614,46.29681,11.505017,402
SHAPE04614,46.29675,11.505209,403
SHAPE04614,46.29646,11.505664,404
SHAPE04614,46.296394,11.505794,405
SHAPE04614,46.296375,11.505988,406
SHAPE04614,46.29642,11.506129,407
SHAPE04614,46.29634,11.506105,408
SHAPE04614,46.29634,11.506105,409
SHAPE04614,46.29642,11.506129,410
SHAPE04614,46.296547,11.506248,411
SHAPE04614,46.296963,11.506132,412
SHAPE04614,46.298054,11.506212,413
SHAPE04614,46.299004,11.506074,414
SHAPE04614,46.299305,11.506012,415
SHAPE04614,46.29982,11.50584,416
SHAPE04614,46.299965,11.50582,417
SHAPE04614,46.30079,11.505799,418
SHAPE04614,46.30097,11.505771,419
SHAPE04614,46.30125,11.505627,420
SHAPE04614,46.301647,11.505452,421
SHAPE04614,46.302147,11.505271,422
SHAPE04614,46.302727,11.505097,423
SHAPE04614,46.303204,11.504954,424
SHAPE04614,46.30353,11.504901,425
SHAPE04614,46.304188,11.504788,426
SHAPE04614,46.30436,11.504773,427
SHAPE04614,46.30456,11.5048,428
SHAPE04614,46.304974,11.504915,429
SHAPE04614,46.305134,11.504941,430
SHAPE04614,46.30528,11.504952,431
SHAPE04614,46.30582,11.504987,432
SHAPE04614,46.30582,11.504987,433
SHAPE04614,46.306213,11.505012,434
SHAPE04614,46.30646,11.505033,435
SHAPE04614,46.30658,11.505049,436
SHAPE04614,46.307293,11.505113,437
SHAPE04614,46.307747,11.505174,438
SHAPE04614,46.308014,11.505254,439
SHAPE04614,46.30853,11.505441,440
SHAPE04614,46.308685,11.505465,441
SHAPE04614,46.308804,11.505462,442
SHAPE04614,46.308975,11.505447,443
SHAPE04614,46.30924,11.505368,444
SHAPE04614,46.30949,11.505271,445
SHAPE04614,46.309643,11.505215,446
SHAPE04614,46.309765,11.505181,447
SHAPE04614,46.309895,11.505157,448
SHAPE04614,46.31027,11.505087,449
SHAPE04614,46.31027,11.505087,450
SHAPE04614,46.311424,11.504874,451
SHAPE04614,46.312275,11.504716,452
SHAPE04614,46.3127,11.504616,453
SHAPE04614,46.313057,11.504504,454
SHAPE04614,46.313217,11.504448,455
SHAPE04614,46.31329,11.504413,456
SHAPE04614,46.313698,11.504161,457
SHAPE04614,46.313984,11.504011,458
SHAPE04614,46.31427,11.503903,459
SHAPE04614,46.31496,11.50368,460
SHAPE04614,46.31546,11.503535,461
SHAPE04614,46.31546,11.503535,462
SHAPE04614,46.315685,11.50347,463
SHAPE04614,46.31585,11.503414,464
SHAPE04614,46.316048,11.503312,465
SHAPE04614,46.316242,11.503198,466
SHAPE04614,46.31631,11.503144,467
SHAPE04614,46.316486,11.503005,468
SHAPE04614,46.317196,11.502252,469
SHAPE04614,46.31726,11.502191,470
SHAPE04614,46.317467,11.502035,471
SHAPE04614,46.31806,11.501678,472
SHAPE04614,46.318413,11.501524,473
SHAPE04614,46.318703,11.501451,474
SHAPE04614,46.318947,11.501428,475
SHAPE04614,46.319324,11.501476,476
SHAPE04614,46.31947,11.501548,477
SHAPE04614,46.31986,11.50163,478
SHAPE04614,46.320118,11.501958,479
SHAPE04614,46.320133,11.502009,480
SHAPE04614,46.320175,11.502057,481
SHAPE04614,46.320217,11.502078,482
SHAPE04614,46.320263,11.502084,483
SHAPE04614,46.320343,11.50206,484
SHAPE04614,46.32056,11.501961,485
SHAPE04614,46.3207,11.501936,486
SHAPE04614,46.320774,11.501935,487
SHAPE04614,46.32083,11.501948,488
SHAPE04614,46.320877,11.501965,489
SHAPE04614,46.32101,11.50203,490
SHAPE04615,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE04615,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE04615,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE04615,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE04615,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE04615,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE04615,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE04615,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE04615,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE04615,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE04615,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE04615,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE04615,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE04615,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE04615,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE04615,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE04615,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE04615,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE04615,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE04615,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE04615,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE04615,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE04615,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE04615,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE04615,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE04615,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE04615,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE04615,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE04615,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE04615,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE04615,45.890938,11.039981,31
SHAPE04615,45.89093,11.04058,32
SHAPE04615,45.89093,11.040663,33
SHAPE04615,45.890926,11.041131,34
SHAPE04615,45.890923,11.04135,35
SHAPE04615,45.89092,11.041765,36
SHAPE04615,45.89092,11.041876,37
SHAPE04615,45.890907,11.043038,38
SHAPE04615,45.890907,11.043038,39
SHAPE04615,45.890907,11.043166,40
SHAPE04615,45.890892,11.043249,41
SHAPE04615,45.890873,11.043296,42
SHAPE04615,45.89086,11.043346,43
SHAPE04615,45.890842,11.043365,44
SHAPE04615,45.890823,11.043388,45
SHAPE04615,45.8908,11.043435,46
SHAPE04615,45.89079,11.043489,47
SHAPE04615,45.89079,11.043545,48
SHAPE04615,45.890804,11.043598,49
SHAPE04615,45.890823,11.043645,50
SHAPE04615,45.890858,11.043679,51
SHAPE04615,45.890892,11.043699,52
SHAPE04615,45.890926,11.043702,53
SHAPE04615,45.89096,11.043693,54
SHAPE04615,45.891,11.043727,55
SHAPE04615,45.89103,11.04379,56
SHAPE04615,45.89106,11.043781,57
SHAPE04615,45.89109,11.043793,58
SHAPE04615,45.891125,11.043791,59
SHAPE04615,45.89139,11.043785,60
SHAPE04615,45.891415,11.04379,61
SHAPE04615,45.89152,11.043846,62
SHAPE04615,45.89162,11.04388,63
SHAPE04615,45.891716,11.043869,64
SHAPE04615,45.89178,11.04386,65
SHAPE04615,45.891853,11.043852,66
SHAPE04615,45.891964,11.043837,67
SHAPE04615,45.89202,11.04383,68
SHAPE04615,45.89307,11.043694,69
SHAPE04615,45.893238,11.043673,70
SHAPE04615,45.89393,11.043584,71
SHAPE04615,45.893982,11.043576,72
SHAPE04615,45.89419,11.04355,73
SHAPE04615,45.89495,11.043451,74
SHAPE04615,45.89524,11.043399,75
SHAPE04615,45.89552,11.043358,76
SHAPE04615,45.89566,11.043342,77
SHAPE04615,45.89606,11.043262,78
SHAPE04615,45.89609,11.043254,79
SHAPE04615,45.896156,11.043233,80
SHAPE04615,45.896336,11.043183,81
SHAPE04615,45.896336,11.043183,82
SHAPE04615,45.896492,11.04314,83
SHAPE04615,45.896812,11.04304,84
SHAPE04615,45.89684,11.043028,85
SHAPE04615,45.896957,11.042972,86
SHAPE04615,45.89708,11.042912,87
SHAPE04615,45.897163,11.042873,88
SHAPE04615,45.897583,11.042701,89
SHAPE04615,45.897808,11.042636,90
SHAPE04615,45.898323,11.042499,91
SHAPE04615,45.898468,11.042455,92
SHAPE04615,45.89861,11.042422,93
SHAPE04615,45.89867,11.042427,94
SHAPE04615,45.898766,11.042389,95
SHAPE04615,45.89894,11.042313,96
SHAPE04615,45.898983,11.042303,97
SHAPE04615,45.89927,11.042235,98
SHAPE04615,45.899483,11.042162,99
SHAPE04615,45.899734,11.042096,100
SHAPE04615,45.899906,11.042041,101
SHAPE04615,45.90011,11.041983,102
SHAPE04615,45.900352,11.041912,103
SHAPE04615,45.900352,11.041912,104
SHAPE04615,45.900555,11.041854,105
SHAPE04615,45.90058,11.041845,106
SHAPE04615,45.90102,11.041728,107
SHAPE04615,45.90131,11.041651,108
SHAPE04615,45.901737,11.041533,109
SHAPE04615,45.90178,11.041521,110
SHAPE04615,45.90191,11.041485,111
SHAPE04615,45.902164,11.041406,112
SHAPE04615,45.903656,11.040951,113
SHAPE04615,45.903778,11.04093,114
SHAPE04615,45.90399,11.040966,115
SHAPE04615,45.904,11.040991,116
SHAPE04615,45.90401,11.041012,117
SHAPE04615,45.904037,11.041039,118
SHAPE04615,45.90407,11.041046,119
SHAPE04615,45.904106,11.041032,120
SHAPE04615,45.904133,11.041,121
SHAPE04615,45.904144,11.040956,122
SHAPE04615,45.90415,11.040906,123
SHAPE04615,45.904297,11.040751,124
SHAPE04615,45.90443,11.040687,125
SHAPE04615,45.90542,11.040331,126
SHAPE04615,45.90569,11.040257,127
SHAPE04615,45.905857,11.040211,128
SHAPE04615,45.90606,11.040155,129
SHAPE04615,45.9062,11.040121,130
SHAPE04615,45.906265,11.040105,131
SHAPE04615,45.906303,11.040096,132
SHAPE04615,45.90688,11.040087,133
SHAPE04615,45.906933,11.04009,134
SHAPE04615,45.907135,11.040174,135
SHAPE04615,45.907566,11.040292,136
SHAPE04615,45.90772,11.04038,137
SHAPE04615,45.90779,11.040419,138
SHAPE04615,45.908142,11.040612,139
SHAPE04615,45.908207,11.040627,140
SHAPE04615,45.908184,11.040653,141
SHAPE04615,45.908176,11.040684,142
SHAPE04615,45.908176,11.040731,143
SHAPE04615,45.908188,11.040775,144
SHAPE04615,45.908203,11.040805,145
SHAPE04615,45.908222,11.040822,146
SHAPE04615,45.908264,11.040829,147
SHAPE04615,45.90837,11.040807,148
SHAPE04615,45.90837,11.040807,149
SHAPE04615,45.90844,11.040793,150
SHAPE04615,45.908485,11.040791,151
SHAPE04615,45.90852,11.040796,152
SHAPE04615,45.908558,11.040803,153
SHAPE04615,45.90864,11.040842,154
SHAPE04615,45.908733,11.040888,155
SHAPE04615,45.90876,11.0409,156
SHAPE04615,45.908802,11.040896,157
SHAPE04615,45.90882,11.040863,158
SHAPE04615,45.90883,11.04081,159
SHAPE04615,45.90883,11.040765,160
SHAPE04615,45.908813,11.04073,161
SHAPE04615,45.908783,11.040703,162
SHAPE04615,45.908752,11.040693,163
SHAPE04615,45.90857,11.04068,164
SHAPE04615,45.908527,11.040674,165
SHAPE04615,45.908264,11.040614,166
SHAPE04615,45.908237,11.040614,167
SHAPE04615,45.908207,11.040627,168
SHAPE04615,45.908142,11.040612,169
SHAPE04615,45.90779,11.040419,170
SHAPE04615,45.90772,11.04038,171
SHAPE04615,45.907566,11.040292,172
SHAPE04615,45.907207,11.04004,173
SHAPE04615,45.906967,11.039867,174
SHAPE04615,45.90676,11.039669,175
SHAPE04615,45.906662,11.039536,176
SHAPE04615,45.906376,11.039184,177
SHAPE04615,45.906128,11.038933,178
SHAPE04615,45.90586,11.038595,179
SHAPE04615,45.905773,11.038482,180
SHAPE04615,45.90557,11.038221,181
SHAPE04615,45.90517,11.03771,182
SHAPE04615,45.90495,11.037441,183
SHAPE04615,45.904892,11.037372,184
SHAPE04615,45.904594,11.037024,185
SHAPE04615,45.904377,11.036786,186
SHAPE04615,45.904243,11.036654,187
SHAPE04615,45.90413,11.036563,188
SHAPE04615,45.903973,11.036466,189
SHAPE04615,45.903698,11.036317,190
SHAPE04615,45.903305,11.036066,191
SHAPE04615,45.90312,11.035965,192
SHAPE04615,45.902916,11.035897,193
SHAPE04615,45.90256,11.035832,194
SHAPE04615,45.902267,11.035851,195
SHAPE04615,45.902176,11.035827,196
SHAPE04615,45.9021,11.03577,197
SHAPE04615,45.90205,11.035704,198
SHAPE04615,45.902073,11.035371,199
SHAPE04615,45.90213,11.035273,200
SHAPE04615,45.90218,11.035226,201
SHAPE04615,45.902264,11.035192,202
SHAPE04615,45.90235,11.035192,203
SHAPE04615,45.90245,11.03523,204
SHAPE04615,45.90273,11.035363,205
SHAPE04615,45.902954,11.035448,206
SHAPE04615,45.903725,11.035602,207
SHAPE04615,45.904144,11.035701,208
SHAPE04615,45.90464,11.035787,209
SHAPE04615,45.905624,11.035904,210
SHAPE04615,45.90727,11.036198,211
SHAPE04615,45.907925,11.036275,212
SHAPE04615,45.9082,11.036284,213
SHAPE04615,45.90838,11.036251,214
SHAPE04615,45.908714,11.036172,215
SHAPE04615,45.908966,11.036263,216
SHAPE04615,45.90918,11.036395,217
SHAPE04615,45.90942,11.036652,218
SHAPE04615,45.909492,11.036796,219
SHAPE04615,45.90962,11.037387,220
SHAPE04615,45.909695,11.037635,221
SHAPE04615,45.909832,11.037889,222
SHAPE04615,45.910027,11.038124,223
SHAPE04615,45.91023,11.038274,224
SHAPE04615,45.910446,11.038358,225
SHAPE04615,45.910767,11.0385,226
SHAPE04615,45.910973,11.038718,227
SHAPE04615,45.911213,11.039134,228
SHAPE04615,45.91127,11.03925,229
SHAPE04615,45.91135,11.039328,230
SHAPE04615,45.911423,11.039385,231
SHAPE04615,45.9115,11.039404,232
SHAPE04615,45.911556,11.039383,233
SHAPE04615,45.91161,11.039349,234
SHAPE04615,45.912006,11.039171,235
SHAPE04615,45.91206,11.039139,236
SHAPE04615,45.912125,11.039094,237
SHAPE04615,45.91222,11.039006,238
SHAPE04615,45.912323,11.038873,239
SHAPE04615,45.9124,11.038754,240
SHAPE04615,45.91303,11.037689,241
SHAPE04615,45.913193,11.037336,242
SHAPE04615,45.913273,11.037166,243
SHAPE04615,45.91329,11.037128,244
SHAPE04615,45.913456,11.03672,245
SHAPE04615,45.91366,11.036224,246
SHAPE04615,45.913933,11.035553,247
SHAPE04615,45.914,11.035575,248
SHAPE04615,45.914062,11.035567,249
SHAPE04615,45.91416,11.035512,250
SHAPE04615,45.914223,11.035442,251
SHAPE04615,45.91431,11.035296,252
SHAPE04615,45.914345,11.0352,253
SHAPE04615,45.914383,11.03506,254
SHAPE04615,45.914402,11.034897,255
SHAPE04615,45.914394,11.034815,256
SHAPE04615,45.914375,11.034729,257
SHAPE04615,45.9145,11.034336,258
SHAPE04615,45.914577,11.034177,259
SHAPE04615,45.91469,11.033903,260
SHAPE04615,45.91469,11.033903,261
SHAPE04615,45.91482,11.033566,262
SHAPE04615,45.914894,11.033382,263
SHAPE04615,45.914948,11.033216,264
SHAPE04615,45.915073,11.033335,265
SHAPE04615,45.915413,11.033641,266
SHAPE04615,45.91574,11.033868,267
SHAPE04615,45.915897,11.033997,268
SHAPE04615,45.916267,11.03415,269
SHAPE04615,45.916267,11.03415,270
SHAPE04615,45.9166,11.034288,271
SHAPE04615,45.916737,11.034369,272
SHAPE04615,45.91677,11.034387,273
SHAPE04615,45.916813,11.034403,274
SHAPE04615,45.91686,11.034414,275
SHAPE04615,45.9169,11.03442,276
SHAPE04615,45.917,11.034433,277
SHAPE04615,45.917046,11.034441,278
SHAPE04615,45.917065,11.034474,279
SHAPE04615,45.917084,11.034495,280
SHAPE04615,45.917114,11.034506,281
SHAPE04615,45.91714,11.034502,282
SHAPE04615,45.917156,11.034493,283
SHAPE04615,45.91718,11.034469,284
SHAPE04615,45.9172,11.034433,285
SHAPE04615,45.917202,11.034393,286
SHAPE04615,45.9172,11.034355,287
SHAPE04615,45.91722,11.034269,288
SHAPE04615,45.917233,11.034235,289
SHAPE04615,45.917248,11.034204,290
SHAPE04615,45.917343,11.034069,291
SHAPE04615,45.917618,11.033852,292
SHAPE04615,45.91787,11.033539,293
SHAPE04615,45.918427,11.032812,294
SHAPE04615,45.91829,11.032615,295
SHAPE04615,45.918297,11.032599,296
SHAPE04615,45.9183,11.032583,297
SHAPE04615,45.918297,11.032565,298
SHAPE04615,45.918293,11.032549,299
SHAPE04615,45.918285,11.032536,300
SHAPE04615,45.918278,11.032525,301
SHAPE04615,45.918266,11.03252,302
SHAPE04615,45.91825,11.032521,303
SHAPE04615,45.918243,11.032525,304
SHAPE04615,45.918236,11.032533,305
SHAPE04615,45.91823,11.032546,306
SHAPE04615,45.91822,11.032562,307
SHAPE04615,45.91822,11.032579,308
SHAPE04615,45.918224,11.032597,309
SHAPE04615,45.918156,11.03261,310
SHAPE04615,45.91806,11.032678,311
SHAPE04615,45.917973,11.032779,312
SHAPE04615,45.91787,11.03293,313
SHAPE04615,45.917828,11.033007,314
SHAPE04615,45.917778,11.033099,315
SHAPE04615,45.917603,11.033511,316
SHAPE04615,45.917603,11.033511,317
SHAPE04615,45.9176,11.033523,318
SHAPE04615,45.91755,11.033626,319
SHAPE04615,45.917385,11.033947,320
SHAPE04615,45.917362,11.034017,321
SHAPE04615,45.917343,11.034069,322
SHAPE04615,45.917618,11.033852,323
SHAPE04615,45.91787,11.033539,324
SHAPE04615,45.918427,11.032812,325
SHAPE04615,45.918915,11.03216,326
SHAPE04615,45.919163,11.031819,327
SHAPE04615,45.91937,11.031454,328
SHAPE04615,45.91955,11.03152,329
SHAPE04615,45.919678,11.031595,330
SHAPE04615,45.91972,11.03161,331
SHAPE04615,45.920097,11.031775,332
SHAPE04615,45.92059,11.032005,333
SHAPE04615,45.92071,11.032048,334
SHAPE04615,45.92088,11.032148,335
SHAPE04615,45.921497,11.03266,336
SHAPE04615,45.92174,11.032956,337
SHAPE04615,45.922207,11.033786,338
SHAPE04615,45.922195,11.03396,339
SHAPE04615,45.922195,11.03396,340
SHAPE04615,45.92218,11.03417,341
SHAPE04615,45.922127,11.034368,342
SHAPE04615,45.92211,11.034518,343
SHAPE04615,45.92208,11.034843,344
SHAPE04615,45.922073,11.035309,345
SHAPE04615,45.92207,11.035462,346
SHAPE04615,45.922005,11.035647,347
SHAPE04615,45.921234,11.036631,348
SHAPE04615,45.92117,11.036724,349
SHAPE04615,45.92107,11.036826,350
SHAPE04615,45.92083,11.037149,351
SHAPE04615,45.920696,11.037375,352
SHAPE04615,45.920654,11.037485,353
SHAPE04615,45.92062,11.03757,354
SHAPE04615,45.92054,11.037836,355
SHAPE04615,45.92046,11.037887,356
SHAPE04615,45.9204,11.037997,357
SHAPE04615,45.920387,11.03818,358
SHAPE04615,45.920425,11.03829,359
SHAPE04615,45.92048,11.038357,360
SHAPE04615,45.92055,11.038393,361
SHAPE04615,45.920643,11.038381,362
SHAPE04615,45.92071,11.038317,363
SHAPE04615,45.920746,11.038259,364
SHAPE04615,45.92102,11.038186,365
SHAPE04615,45.92135,11.03823,366
SHAPE04615,45.92162,11.038275,367
SHAPE04615,45.92189,11.038339,368
SHAPE04615,45.922115,11.038461,369
SHAPE04615,45.922302,11.038614,370
SHAPE04615,45.922493,11.03885,371
SHAPE04615,45.92264,11.039083,372
SHAPE04615,45.922756,11.039369,373
SHAPE04615,45.922848,11.03981,374
SHAPE04615,45.923153,11.041658,375
SHAPE04615,45.923504,11.041553,376
SHAPE04615,45.923504,11.041553,377
SHAPE04615,45.92532,11.041009,378
SHAPE04615,45.92579,11.040763,379
SHAPE04615,45.925888,11.040693,380
SHAPE04615,45.925957,11.040718,381
SHAPE04615,45.92613,11.041339,382
SHAPE04615,45.926258,11.042035,383
SHAPE04615,45.926285,11.042371,384
SHAPE04615,45.926304,11.042596,385
SHAPE04615,45.926304,11.042596,386
SHAPE04615,45.926315,11.043214,387
SHAPE04615,45.92632,11.043283,388
SHAPE04615,45.926315,11.043324,389
SHAPE04615,45.9263,11.043449,390
SHAPE04615,45.92629,11.04355,391
SHAPE04615,45.926277,11.043621,392
SHAPE04615,45.926224,11.04397,393
SHAPE04615,45.926178,11.044191,394
SHAPE04615,45.926243,11.044371,395
SHAPE04615,45.926315,11.045273,396
SHAPE04615,45.926334,11.045395,397
SHAPE04615,45.9264,11.045615,398
SHAPE04615,45.9264,11.045615,399
SHAPE04615,45.926414,11.045675,400
SHAPE04615,45.92651,11.045871,401
SHAPE04615,45.926456,11.046041,402
SHAPE04615,45.926426,11.046206,403
SHAPE04615,45.92643,11.046389,404
SHAPE04615,45.926453,11.046605,405
SHAPE04615,45.926487,11.04697,406
SHAPE04615,45.926506,11.04721,407
SHAPE04615,45.92648,11.047311,408
SHAPE04615,45.92641,11.04743,409
SHAPE04615,45.92603,11.0477,410
SHAPE04615,45.925632,11.047928,411
SHAPE04615,45.925488,11.047944,412
SHAPE04615,45.92535,11.047913,413
SHAPE04615,45.925156,11.048031,414
SHAPE04615,45.925156,11.048031,415
SHAPE04615,45.925068,11.048084,416
SHAPE04615,45.924706,11.0483,417
SHAPE04615,45.924564,11.048412,418
SHAPE04615,45.92462,11.048678,419
SHAPE04615,45.924843,11.049721,420
SHAPE04615,45.92508,11.050943,421
SHAPE04615,45.92521,11.05143,422
SHAPE04615,45.925472,11.052228,423
SHAPE04615,45.925503,11.052427,424
SHAPE04615,45.9255,11.052633,425
SHAPE04615,45.92546,11.053208,426
SHAPE04615,45.925407,11.053226,427
SHAPE04615,45.925407,11.053226,428
SHAPE04615,45.92546,11.053208,429
SHAPE04615,45.92542,11.053832,430
SHAPE04615,45.925415,11.054075,431
SHAPE04615,45.925434,11.054212,432
SHAPE04615,45.925507,11.054409,433
SHAPE04615,45.92672,11.056676,434
SHAPE04615,45.927097,11.057477,435
SHAPE04615,45.92725,11.057928,436
SHAPE04615,45.927452,11.05841,437
SHAPE04615,45.927578,11.058756,438
SHAPE04615,45.927708,11.059092,439
SHAPE04615,45.927834,11.059448,440
SHAPE04615,45.92793,11.059802,441
SHAPE04615,45.927975,11.059941,442
SHAPE04615,45.92802,11.060024,443
SHAPE04615,45.928013,11.060081,444
SHAPE04615,45.928017,11.060114,445
SHAPE04615,45.92804,11.060188,446
SHAPE04615,45.928055,11.06028,447
SHAPE04615,45.92807,11.060402,448
SHAPE04615,45.928093,11.060569,449
SHAPE04615,45.92822,11.061314,450
SHAPE04615,45.92829,11.06198,451
SHAPE04615,45.92834,11.062518,452
SHAPE04615,45.928383,11.063373,453
SHAPE04615,45.928356,11.064327,454
SHAPE04615,45.928288,11.065085,455
SHAPE04615,45.928223,11.065693,456
SHAPE04615,45.928123,11.066239,457
SHAPE04615,45.927704,11.068281,458
SHAPE04615,45.927376,11.069858,459
SHAPE04615,45.92725,11.07057,460
SHAPE04615,45.92761,11.0707,461
SHAPE04615,45.927784,11.070787,462
SHAPE04615,45.927944,11.070868,463
SHAPE04615,45.928097,11.070947,464
SHAPE04615,45.928436,11.071119,465
SHAPE04615,45.92895,11.071263,466
SHAPE04615,45.928925,11.07139,467
SHAPE04615,45.92887,11.071539,468
SHAPE04615,45.928844,11.07166,469
SHAPE04615,45.928757,11.072093,470
SHAPE04615,45.928516,11.073293,471
SHAPE04615,45.9285,11.07338,472
SHAPE04615,45.928444,11.073743,473
SHAPE04615,45.92842,11.073852,474
SHAPE04615,45.9283,11.074492,475
SHAPE04615,45.928226,11.074873,476
SHAPE04615,45.928135,11.075354,477
SHAPE04615,45.92812,11.075444,478
SHAPE04615,45.928066,11.075704,479
SHAPE04615,45.928017,11.075982,480
SHAPE04615,45.927975,11.076213,481
SHAPE04615,45.927975,11.076213,482
SHAPE04615,45.928017,11.075982,483
SHAPE04615,45.928066,11.075704,484
SHAPE04615,45.92812,11.075444,485
SHAPE04615,45.928135,11.075354,486
SHAPE04615,45.928226,11.074873,487
SHAPE04615,45.9283,11.074492,488
SHAPE04615,45.92842,11.073852,489
SHAPE04615,45.928444,11.073743,490
SHAPE04615,45.9285,11.07338,491
SHAPE04615,45.928516,11.073293,492
SHAPE04615,45.92871,11.072318,493
SHAPE04615,45.92871,11.072318,494
SHAPE04615,45.928516,11.073293,495
SHAPE04615,45.9285,11.07338,496
SHAPE04615,45.928444,11.073743,497
SHAPE04615,45.92842,11.073852,498
SHAPE04615,45.9283,11.074492,499
SHAPE04615,45.928226,11.074873,500
SHAPE04615,45.928135,11.075354,501
SHAPE04615,45.92812,11.075444,502
SHAPE04615,45.928066,11.075704,503
SHAPE04615,45.928017,11.075982,504
SHAPE04615,45.92796,11.076291,505
SHAPE04615,45.92788,11.076721,506
SHAPE04615,45.92788,11.076721,507
SHAPE04615,45.92787,11.076756,508
SHAPE04615,45.92785,11.076965,509
SHAPE04615,45.927834,11.07731,510
SHAPE04615,45.927845,11.078186,511
SHAPE04615,45.927845,11.078326,512
SHAPE04615,45.927803,11.07843,513
SHAPE04615,45.927723,11.07853,514
SHAPE04615,45.927883,11.078929,515
SHAPE04615,45.928165,11.079451,516
SHAPE04615,45.92835,11.079837,517
SHAPE04615,45.92883,11.080661,518
SHAPE04615,45.928963,11.080892,519
SHAPE04615,45.9295,11.081629,520
SHAPE04615,45.9305,11.082689,521
SHAPE04615,45.93161,11.083824,522
SHAPE04615,45.93459,11.086883,523
SHAPE04615,45.93596,11.088321,524
SHAPE04615,45.93596,11.088321,525
SHAPE04615,45.93649,11.08888,526
SHAPE04615,45.936535,11.088936,527
SHAPE04615,45.937305,11.089734,528
SHAPE04615,45.937447,11.089874,529
SHAPE04615,45.93756,11.089985,530
SHAPE04615,45.937653,11.090054,531
SHAPE04615,45.93775,11.090117,532
SHAPE04615,45.93788,11.090195,533
SHAPE04615,45.937954,11.090246,534
SHAPE04615,45.938004,11.090299,535
SHAPE04615,45.93807,11.09038,536
SHAPE04615,45.93815,11.090506,537
SHAPE04615,45.938194,11.090581,538
SHAPE04615,45.938232,11.090634,539
SHAPE04615,45.938362,11.090796,540
SHAPE04615,45.939747,11.092436,541
SHAPE04615,45.9402,11.092816,542
SHAPE04615,45.94051,11.093073,543
SHAPE04615,45.941734,11.093819,544
SHAPE04615,45.942993,11.094147,545
SHAPE04615,45.943886,11.094426,546
SHAPE04615,45.94405,11.094473,547
SHAPE04615,45.944565,11.094447,548
SHAPE04615,45.945583,11.094346,549
SHAPE04615,45.946644,11.09423,550
SHAPE04615,45.946896,11.094164,551
SHAPE04615,45.948093,11.093659,552
SHAPE04615,45.95086,11.093472,553
SHAPE04615,45.95192,11.093367,554
SHAPE04615,45.95446,11.093215,555
SHAPE04615,45.955845,11.093092,556
SHAPE04615,45.957336,11.092907,557
SHAPE04615,45.957874,11.092771,558
SHAPE04615,45.958656,11.092494,559
SHAPE04615,45.95995,11.09271,560
SHAPE04615,45.960083,11.092731,561
SHAPE04615,45.960083,11.092731,562
SHAPE04615,45.960827,11.092802,563
SHAPE04615,45.961372,11.092775,564
SHAPE04615,45.96181,11.092731,565
SHAPE04615,45.963177,11.092957,566
SHAPE04615,45.963448,11.092936,567
SHAPE04615,45.963688,11.09284,568
SHAPE04615,45.96396,11.092705,569
SHAPE04615,45.964226,11.0926,570
SHAPE04615,45.964226,11.0926,571
SHAPE04615,45.964268,11.092583,572
SHAPE04615,45.964916,11.092317,573
SHAPE04615,45.96532,11.092162,574
SHAPE04615,45.96639,11.091802,575
SHAPE04615,45.966644,11.091731,576
SHAPE04615,45.966904,11.091721,577
SHAPE04615,45.967064,11.091727,578
SHAPE04615,45.9675,11.091812,579
SHAPE04615,45.96758,11.091745,580
SHAPE04615,45.967632,11.091631,581
SHAPE04615,45.96765,11.09152,582
SHAPE04615,45.967686,11.091467,583
SHAPE04615,45.96771,11.091418,584
SHAPE04615,45.967716,11.091338,585
SHAPE04615,45.967712,11.091272,586
SHAPE04615,45.96771,11.091249,587
SHAPE04615,45.96768,11.091187,588
SHAPE04615,45.967674,11.091019,589
SHAPE04615,45.967705,11.090858,590
SHAPE04615,45.967903,11.090621,591
SHAPE04615,45.968166,11.090086,592
SHAPE04615,45.968468,11.089681,593
SHAPE04615,45.96873,11.089542,594
SHAPE04615,45.96895,11.089428,595
SHAPE04615,45.96951,11.08924,596
SHAPE04615,45.96998,11.089279,597
SHAPE04615,45.970337,11.089293,598
SHAPE04615,45.97088,11.089469,599
SHAPE04615,45.97128,11.089482,600
SHAPE04615,45.97217,11.089263,601
SHAPE04615,45.972523,11.089344,602
SHAPE04615,45.97341,11.089602,603
SHAPE04615,45.97459,11.089775,604
SHAPE04615,45.974693,11.089797,605
SHAPE04615,45.974907,11.089912,606
SHAPE04615,45.97498,11.089955,607
SHAPE04615,45.975304,11.090143,608
SHAPE04615,45.975582,11.090341,609
SHAPE04615,45.97569,11.09043,610
SHAPE04615,45.97572,11.090487,611
SHAPE04615,45.975746,11.090531,612
SHAPE04615,45.975994,11.090761,613
SHAPE04615,45.976192,11.090942,614
SHAPE04615,45.97629,11.090981,615
SHAPE04615,45.97632,11.09099,616
SHAPE04615,45.976406,11.091025,617
SHAPE04615,45.97654,11.091083,618
SHAPE04615,45.976643,11.091143,619
SHAPE04615,45.97666,11.091154,620
SHAPE04615,45.97694,11.091203,621
SHAPE04615,45.977005,11.091213,622
SHAPE04615,45.977074,11.091208,623
SHAPE04615,45.97713,11.091207,624
SHAPE04615,45.97739,11.091176,625
SHAPE04615,45.977505,11.091187,626
SHAPE04615,45.977856,11.091192,627
SHAPE04615,45.978207,11.091251,628
SHAPE04615,45.978336,11.09126,629
SHAPE04615,45.978333,11.091614,630
SHAPE04615,45.978333,11.091967,631
SHAPE04615,45.978336,11.09248,632
SHAPE04615,45.97833,11.093024,633
SHAPE04615,45.97862,11.093051,634
SHAPE04615,45.978714,11.093062,635
SHAPE04615,45.97972,11.093201,636
SHAPE04615,45.979702,11.093509,637
SHAPE04615,45.97969,11.093801,638
SHAPE04615,45.97969,11.093801,639
SHAPE04615,45.979702,11.093509,640
SHAPE04615,45.97972,11.093201,641
SHAPE04615,45.978714,11.093062,642
SHAPE04615,45.97862,11.093051,643
SHAPE04615,45.97833,11.093024,644
SHAPE04615,45.977634,11.092972,645
SHAPE04615,45.977406,11.092948,646
SHAPE04615,45.9772,11.092912,647
SHAPE04615,45.97692,11.092859,648
SHAPE04615,45.97684,11.092847,649
SHAPE04615,45.97688,11.092315,650
SHAPE04615,45.97692,11.09182,651
SHAPE04620,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE04620,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE04620,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE04620,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE04620,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE04620,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE04620,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE04620,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE04620,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE04620,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE04620,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE04620,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE04620,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE04620,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE04620,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE04620,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE04620,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE04620,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE04620,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE04620,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE04620,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE04620,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE04620,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE04620,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE04620,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE04620,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE04620,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE04620,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE04620,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE04620,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE04620,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE04620,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE04620,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE04620,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE04620,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE04620,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE04620,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE04620,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE04620,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE04620,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE04620,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE04620,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE04620,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE04620,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE04620,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE04620,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE04620,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE04620,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE04620,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE04620,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE04620,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE04620,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE04620,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE04620,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE04620,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE04620,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE04620,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE04620,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE04620,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE04620,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE04620,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE04620,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE04620,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE04620,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE04620,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE04620,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE04620,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE04620,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE04620,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE04620,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE04620,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE04620,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE04620,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE04620,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE04620,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE04620,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE04620,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE04620,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE04620,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE04620,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE04620,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE04620,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE04620,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE04620,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE04620,46.418587,11.140655,85
SHAPE04620,46.41852,11.140651,86
SHAPE04620,46.418358,11.140591,87
SHAPE04620,46.418186,11.140485,88
SHAPE04620,46.41796,11.140415,89
SHAPE04620,46.417828,11.14041,90
SHAPE04620,46.417774,11.140412,91
SHAPE04620,46.417534,11.140431,92
SHAPE04620,46.417202,11.140427,93
SHAPE04620,46.417023,11.140394,94
SHAPE04620,46.416794,11.140348,95
SHAPE04620,46.416443,11.14024,96
SHAPE04620,46.41616,11.140161,97
SHAPE04620,46.415802,11.140051,98
SHAPE04620,46.41575,11.140034,99
SHAPE04620,46.415646,11.140002,100
SHAPE04620,46.415646,11.140002,101
SHAPE04620,46.415592,11.139986,102
SHAPE04620,46.415016,11.139816,103
SHAPE04620,46.414963,11.139803,104
SHAPE04620,46.41478,11.139741,105
SHAPE04620,46.4146,11.139724,106
SHAPE04620,46.4144,11.139728,107
SHAPE04620,46.41415,11.139743,108
SHAPE04620,46.41343,11.139738,109
SHAPE04620,46.413097,11.139669,110
SHAPE04620,46.412964,11.139627,111
SHAPE04620,46.412964,11.139627,112
SHAPE04620,46.41266,11.139532,113
SHAPE04620,46.412544,11.139491,114
SHAPE04620,46.41194,11.139283,115
SHAPE04620,46.411808,11.139213,116
SHAPE04620,46.411667,11.139116,117
SHAPE04620,46.411507,11.13898,118
SHAPE04620,46.411285,11.138791,119
SHAPE04620,46.41115,11.138691,120
SHAPE04620,46.41115,11.138666,121
SHAPE04620,46.411148,11.138641,122
SHAPE04620,46.41114,11.13862,123
SHAPE04620,46.411125,11.138602,124
SHAPE04620,46.41111,11.138589,125
SHAPE04620,46.41109,11.138581,126
SHAPE04620,46.41107,11.138581,127
SHAPE04620,46.411053,11.13859,128
SHAPE04620,46.411037,11.138606,129
SHAPE04620,46.411022,11.138628,130
SHAPE04620,46.41097,11.138576,131
SHAPE04620,46.41079,11.138388,132
SHAPE04620,46.41068,11.138183,133
SHAPE04620,46.41048,11.137879,134
SHAPE04620,46.410393,11.137778,135
SHAPE04620,46.410297,11.137713,136
SHAPE04620,46.410156,11.137667,137
SHAPE04620,46.41006,11.137647,138
SHAPE04620,46.409878,11.137623,139
SHAPE04620,46.40955,11.137593,140
SHAPE04620,46.409496,11.13759,141
SHAPE04620,46.409435,11.137566,142
SHAPE04620,46.409348,11.137511,143
SHAPE04620,46.409348,11.137511,144
SHAPE04620,46.409275,11.137479,145
SHAPE04620,46.409172,11.137445,146
SHAPE04620,46.408882,11.137365,147
SHAPE04620,46.408863,11.137362,148
SHAPE04620,46.40855,11.137276,149
SHAPE04620,46.408413,11.137217,150
SHAPE04620,46.408302,11.137154,151
SHAPE04620,46.408268,11.137136,152
SHAPE04620,46.40811,11.137037,153
SHAPE04620,46.407948,11.136957,154
SHAPE04620,46.4079,11.136941,155
SHAPE04620,46.407837,11.136918,156
SHAPE04620,46.40771,11.136923,157
SHAPE04620,46.407475,11.136939,158
SHAPE04620,46.407284,11.136887,159
SHAPE04620,46.40722,11.136858,160
SHAPE04620,46.40722,11.136821,161
SHAPE04620,46.40721,11.136785,162
SHAPE04620,46.407196,11.136755,163
SHAPE04620,46.407173,11.136735,164
SHAPE04620,46.407146,11.136725,165
SHAPE04620,46.40712,11.136729,166
SHAPE04620,46.407097,11.136745,167
SHAPE04620,46.407085,11.136764,168
SHAPE04620,46.407074,11.136786,169
SHAPE04620,46.407066,11.136812,170
SHAPE04620,46.407066,11.136846,171
SHAPE04620,46.40707,11.136877,172
SHAPE04620,46.40708,11.136906,173
SHAPE04620,46.407097,11.136929,174
SHAPE04620,46.40712,11.136943,175
SHAPE04620,46.40694,11.137447,176
SHAPE04620,46.40694,11.137447,177
SHAPE04620,46.406887,11.137597,178
SHAPE04620,46.40681,11.137859,179
SHAPE04620,46.406734,11.137974,180
SHAPE04620,46.406685,11.138024,181
SHAPE04620,46.40663,11.138076,182
SHAPE04620,46.40657,11.138116,183
SHAPE04620,46.40643,11.138186,184
SHAPE04620,46.406265,11.13826,185
SHAPE04620,46.405834,11.138458,186
SHAPE04620,46.40555,11.138696,187
SHAPE04620,46.405525,11.138713,188
SHAPE04620,46.405483,11.138762,189
SHAPE04620,46.405247,11.139039,190
SHAPE04620,46.40512,11.139186,191
SHAPE04620,46.405098,11.139208,192
SHAPE04620,46.40501,11.139295,193
SHAPE04620,46.40492,11.139371,194
SHAPE04620,46.404766,11.139443,195
SHAPE04620,46.404587,11.139489,196
SHAPE04620,46.403496,11.139521,197
SHAPE04620,46.403496,11.139521,198
SHAPE04620,46.403328,11.139525,199
SHAPE04620,46.402306,11.139564,200
SHAPE04620,46.401188,11.139764,201
SHAPE04620,46.40084,11.139829,202
SHAPE04620,46.399418,11.140095,203
SHAPE04620,46.399006,11.14009,204
SHAPE04620,46.39861,11.140019,205
SHAPE04620,46.398384,11.140049,206
SHAPE04620,46.398228,11.140128,207
SHAPE04620,46.397976,11.140437,208
SHAPE04620,46.397915,11.140552,209
SHAPE04620,46.39786,11.140646,210
SHAPE04620,46.397625,11.140964,211
SHAPE04620,46.397533,11.141058,212
SHAPE04620,46.397446,11.141073,213
SHAPE04620,46.397274,11.141012,214
SHAPE04620,46.396603,11.140824,215
SHAPE04620,46.396484,11.140833,216
SHAPE04620,46.396168,11.141045,217
SHAPE04620,46.39526,11.141805,218
SHAPE04620,46.39519,11.14185,219
SHAPE04620,46.395153,11.141878,220
SHAPE04620,46.394997,11.141872,221
SHAPE04620,46.394863,11.14179,222
SHAPE04620,46.394333,11.140515,223
SHAPE04620,46.393997,11.139638,224
SHAPE04620,46.393284,11.138006,225
SHAPE04620,46.39312,11.13771,226
SHAPE04620,46.393024,11.137626,227
SHAPE04620,46.39288,11.137611,228
SHAPE04620,46.392014,11.137693,229
SHAPE04620,46.391766,11.137648,230
SHAPE04620,46.391468,11.137559,231
SHAPE04620,46.391068,11.137365,232
SHAPE04620,46.39071,11.137325,233
SHAPE04620,46.3906,11.137355,234
SHAPE04620,46.390453,11.137338,235
SHAPE04620,46.38996,11.136939,236
SHAPE04620,46.389957,11.136764,237
SHAPE04620,46.389923,11.136603,238
SHAPE04620,46.389923,11.136603,239
SHAPE04620,46.389957,11.136764,240
SHAPE04620,46.38996,11.136939,241
SHAPE04620,46.390453,11.137338,242
SHAPE04620,46.3906,11.137355,243
SHAPE04620,46.39071,11.137325,244
SHAPE04620,46.391068,11.137365,245
SHAPE04620,46.391468,11.137559,246
SHAPE04620,46.391766,11.137648,247
SHAPE04620,46.392014,11.137693,248
SHAPE04620,46.39288,11.137611,249
SHAPE04620,46.393024,11.137626,250
SHAPE04620,46.39312,11.13771,251
SHAPE04620,46.393284,11.138006,252
SHAPE04620,46.393997,11.139638,253
SHAPE04620,46.394333,11.140515,254
SHAPE04620,46.394863,11.14179,255
SHAPE04620,46.395058,11.14232,256
SHAPE04620,46.39515,11.142605,257
SHAPE04620,46.395214,11.142873,258
SHAPE04620,46.395267,11.143221,259
SHAPE04620,46.395287,11.143667,260
SHAPE04620,46.395287,11.143955,261
SHAPE04620,46.395264,11.144139,262
SHAPE04620,46.395256,11.144159,263
SHAPE04622,46.262352,11.804413,1
SHAPE04622,46.2623,11.804492,2
SHAPE04622,46.261986,11.804893,3
SHAPE04622,46.261852,11.805072,4
SHAPE04622,46.261787,11.805236,5
SHAPE04622,46.26175,11.805415,6
SHAPE04622,46.261745,11.805597,7
SHAPE04622,46.261734,11.805667,8
SHAPE04622,46.261635,11.805859,9
SHAPE04622,46.26162,11.8059,10
SHAPE04622,46.261555,11.805971,11
SHAPE04622,46.261383,11.806121,12
SHAPE04622,46.26131,11.806207,13
SHAPE04622,46.261166,11.806467,14
SHAPE04622,46.261066,11.80672,15
SHAPE04622,46.260963,11.807131,16
SHAPE04622,46.26093,11.807626,17
SHAPE04622,46.2609,11.808149,18
SHAPE04622,46.26084,11.808413,19
SHAPE04622,46.260788,11.808596,20
SHAPE04622,46.26064,11.808758,21
SHAPE04622,46.260513,11.808877,22
SHAPE04622,46.2603,11.809033,23
SHAPE04622,46.26021,11.809064,24
SHAPE04622,46.260162,11.80903,25
SHAPE04622,46.259983,11.808687,26
SHAPE04622,46.259933,11.80863,27
SHAPE04622,46.25989,11.808603,28
SHAPE04622,46.259815,11.808598,29
SHAPE04622,46.25975,11.808614,30
SHAPE04622,46.25965,11.808679,31
SHAPE04622,46.259445,11.808859,32
SHAPE04622,46.2594,11.808887,33
SHAPE04622,46.2594,11.808887,34
SHAPE04622,46.25922,11.808995,35
SHAPE04622,46.25917,11.809015,36
SHAPE04622,46.259106,11.809019,37
SHAPE04622,46.259068,11.809011,38
SHAPE04622,46.259033,11.808984,39
SHAPE04622,46.25901,11.80895,40
SHAPE04622,46.25858,11.807961,41
SHAPE04622,46.25854,11.807846,42
SHAPE04622,46.258522,11.807732,43
SHAPE04622,46.25853,11.807608,44
SHAPE04622,46.258564,11.807503,45
SHAPE04622,46.258625,11.807428,46
SHAPE04622,46.258713,11.807383,47
SHAPE04622,46.259,11.807333,48
SHAPE04622,46.259132,11.807324,49
SHAPE04622,46.259266,11.80728,50
SHAPE04622,46.25933,11.807214,51
SHAPE04622,46.259354,11.807155,52
SHAPE04622,46.25937,11.807081,53
SHAPE04622,46.259357,11.806945,54
SHAPE04622,46.259323,11.806863,55
SHAPE04622,46.259212,11.806756,56
SHAPE04622,46.25907,11.806665,57
SHAPE04622,46.259007,11.806539,58
SHAPE04622,46.258957,11.806362,59
SHAPE04622,46.258957,11.806176,60
SHAPE04622,46.25911,11.80549,61
SHAPE04622,46.2592,11.805092,62
SHAPE04622,46.259212,11.80502,63
SHAPE04622,46.25923,11.804891,64
SHAPE04622,46.25922,11.80474,65
SHAPE04622,46.25921,11.804531,66
SHAPE04622,46.259205,11.804301,67
SHAPE04622,46.259216,11.804158,68
SHAPE04622,46.25934,11.803285,69
SHAPE04622,46.259342,11.803168,70
SHAPE04622,46.25934,11.803049,71
SHAPE04622,46.25931,11.802976,72
SHAPE04622,46.25927,11.802895,73
SHAPE04622,46.25905,11.802543,74
SHAPE04622,46.25903,11.802438,75
SHAPE04622,46.25869,11.802484,76
SHAPE04622,46.25869,11.802484,77
SHAPE04622,46.258057,11.802568,78
SHAPE04622,46.257526,11.802494,79
SHAPE04622,46.257328,11.802314,80
SHAPE04622,46.25714,11.802183,81
SHAPE04622,46.25695,11.802154,82
SHAPE04622,46.25679,11.802276,83
SHAPE04622,46.25681,11.802531,84
SHAPE04622,46.256927,11.802833,85
SHAPE04622,46.256954,11.803061,86
SHAPE04622,46.256886,11.803211,87
SHAPE04622,46.256767,11.803212,88
SHAPE04622,46.25649,11.80306,89
SHAPE04622,46.256226,11.802805,90
SHAPE04622,46.2561,11.802548,91
SHAPE04622,46.25591,11.802103,92
SHAPE04622,46.255653,11.801192,93
SHAPE04622,46.255573,11.800345,94
SHAPE04622,46.255524,11.800163,95
SHAPE04622,46.255344,11.79975,96
SHAPE04622,46.255116,11.799557,97
SHAPE04622,46.25491,11.799555,98
SHAPE04622,46.254852,11.799591,99
SHAPE04622,46.254803,11.799654,100
SHAPE04622,46.25475,11.799751,101
SHAPE04622,46.25472,11.799915,102
SHAPE04622,46.25471,11.800059,103
SHAPE04622,46.25471,11.800059,104
SHAPE04622,46.254696,11.80037,105
SHAPE04622,46.25468,11.80057,106
SHAPE04622,46.25462,11.801316,107
SHAPE04622,46.25435,11.801871,108
SHAPE04622,46.254208,11.802516,109
SHAPE04622,46.254112,11.802622,110
SHAPE04622,46.25396,11.802648,111
SHAPE04622,46.252815,11.802494,112
SHAPE04622,46.252815,11.802494,113
SHAPE04622,46.252216,11.802413,114
SHAPE04622,46.25133,11.802289,115
SHAPE04622,46.250866,11.802286,116
SHAPE04622,46.25013,11.802172,117
SHAPE04622,46.249676,11.802157,118
SHAPE04622,46.249393,11.802293,119
SHAPE04622,46.248585,11.802809,120
SHAPE04622,46.248337,11.80305,121
SHAPE04622,46.24815,11.803136,122
SHAPE04622,46.24761,11.803185,123
SHAPE04622,46.24746,11.80326,124
SHAPE04622,46.24728,11.803399,125
SHAPE04622,46.2471,11.803417,126
SHAPE04622,46.246822,11.803272,127
SHAPE04622,46.246662,11.803271,128
SHAPE04622,46.24639,11.80348,129
SHAPE04622,46.245567,11.804086,130
SHAPE04622,46.244923,11.804446,131
SHAPE04622,46.244335,11.804751,132
SHAPE04622,46.24399,11.804925,133
SHAPE04622,46.243736,11.805046,134
SHAPE04622,46.243607,11.80506,135
SHAPE04622,46.24349,11.805058,136
SHAPE04622,46.243305,11.805015,137
SHAPE04622,46.243237,11.805018,138
SHAPE04622,46.243164,11.805047,139
SHAPE04622,46.243073,11.805116,140
SHAPE04622,46.242992,11.805194,141
SHAPE04622,46.242912,11.805286,142
SHAPE04622,46.24283,11.805366,143
SHAPE04622,46.242767,11.805387,144
SHAPE04622,46.242695,11.805384,145
SHAPE04622,46.24262,11.80536,146
SHAPE04622,46.242416,11.805264,147
SHAPE04622,46.24221,11.805181,148
SHAPE04622,46.242134,11.805143,149
SHAPE04622,46.24208,11.805135,150
SHAPE04622,46.24203,11.805144,151
SHAPE04622,46.241978,11.805179,152
SHAPE04622,46.241924,11.805232,153
SHAPE04622,46.241814,11.805338,154
SHAPE04622,46.24174,11.805384,155
SHAPE04622,46.241615,11.805408,156
SHAPE04622,46.241405,11.80546,157
SHAPE04622,46.241226,11.805536,158
SHAPE04622,46.24111,11.805621,159
SHAPE04622,46.24091,11.805813,160
SHAPE04622,46.24076,11.805932,161
SHAPE04622,46.240696,11.80594,162
SHAPE04622,46.2406,11.805954,163
SHAPE04622,46.2405,11.80594,164
SHAPE04622,46.240295,11.805883,165
SHAPE04622,46.240223,11.805872,166
SHAPE04622,46.240173,11.805886,167
SHAPE04622,46.240154,11.805925,168
SHAPE04622,46.240147,11.805946,169
SHAPE04622,46.240135,11.806028,170
SHAPE04622,46.240158,11.806086,171
SHAPE04622,46.240223,11.806138,172
SHAPE04622,46.24045,11.80616,173
SHAPE04622,46.24075,11.806198,174
SHAPE04622,46.241234,11.805872,175
SHAPE04622,46.24211,11.805681,176
SHAPE04622,46.24226,11.805679,177
SHAPE04622,46.24229,11.80582,178
SHAPE04622,46.242203,11.805907,179
SHAPE04622,46.242012,11.805967,180
SHAPE04622,46.24181,11.806077,181
SHAPE04622,46.241432,11.806269,182
SHAPE04622,46.241173,11.806302,183
SHAPE04622,46.240635,11.806598,184
SHAPE04622,46.240456,11.806595,185
SHAPE04622,46.240093,11.806468,186
SHAPE04622,46.239613,11.806289,187
SHAPE04622,46.23931,11.806252,188
SHAPE04622,46.238922,11.806315,189
SHAPE04622,46.238567,11.806268,190
SHAPE04622,46.23804,11.806712,191
SHAPE04622,46.237835,11.806787,192
SHAPE04622,46.23749,11.80665,193
SHAPE04622,46.237385,11.806608,194
SHAPE04622,46.237274,11.806576,195
SHAPE04622,46.237114,11.806622,196
SHAPE04622,46.237045,11.806678,197
SHAPE04622,46.236965,11.806786,198
SHAPE04622,46.236633,11.807188,199
SHAPE04622,46.2365,11.807241,200
SHAPE04622,46.23634,11.807265,201
SHAPE04622,46.23604,11.807229,202
SHAPE04622,46.235737,11.807158,203
SHAPE04622,46.234528,11.807107,204
SHAPE04622,46.23446,11.807141,205
SHAPE04622,46.2344,11.807177,206
SHAPE04622,46.23438,11.807244,207
SHAPE04622,46.234398,11.80734,208
SHAPE04622,46.234444,11.80737,209
SHAPE04622,46.234776,11.807318,210
SHAPE04622,46.234947,11.807315,211
SHAPE04622,46.23513,11.807363,212
SHAPE04622,46.235546,11.807474,213
SHAPE04622,46.23567,11.807507,214
SHAPE04622,46.235718,11.807546,215
SHAPE04622,46.23574,11.807577,216
SHAPE04622,46.235752,11.807674,217
SHAPE04622,46.235733,11.80771,218
SHAPE04622,46.235687,11.80773,219
SHAPE04622,46.235626,11.807721,220
SHAPE04622,46.235405,11.807606,221
SHAPE04622,46.235184,11.807588,222
SHAPE04622,46.23441,11.807766,223
SHAPE04622,46.234013,11.807722,224
SHAPE04622,46.233517,11.807633,225
SHAPE04622,46.233307,11.807616,226
SHAPE04622,46.23271,11.807829,227
SHAPE04622,46.23258,11.80786,228
SHAPE04622,46.23245,11.807869,229
SHAPE04622,46.232277,11.807832,230
SHAPE04622,46.23211,11.807748,231
SHAPE04622,46.23186,11.807528,232
SHAPE04622,46.23176,11.807479,233
SHAPE04622,46.23169,11.807484,234
SHAPE04622,46.231632,11.807517,235
SHAPE04622,46.231472,11.807847,236
SHAPE04622,46.231316,11.808212,237
SHAPE04622,46.231228,11.808406,238
SHAPE04622,46.231148,11.808541,239
SHAPE04622,46.231026,11.808647,240
SHAPE04622,46.230896,11.808727,241
SHAPE04622,46.230778,11.808781,242
SHAPE04622,46.230637,11.808794,243
SHAPE04622,46.230507,11.808791,244
SHAPE04622,46.230373,11.808778,245
SHAPE04622,46.230053,11.808745,246
SHAPE04622,46.22972,11.808711,247
SHAPE04622,46.22963,11.808706,248
SHAPE04622,46.229496,11.808693,249
SHAPE04622,46.229385,11.808696,250
SHAPE04622,46.229275,11.808711,251
SHAPE04622,46.22918,11.80874,252
SHAPE04622,46.22895,11.808828,253
SHAPE04622,46.22872,11.80887,254
SHAPE04622,46.228466,11.808878,255
SHAPE04622,46.228275,11.808845,256
SHAPE04622,46.228077,11.808713,257
SHAPE04622,46.227886,11.808509,258
SHAPE04622,46.227837,11.808464,259
SHAPE04622,46.227737,11.808439,260
SHAPE04622,46.22759,11.808507,261
SHAPE04622,46.22705,11.809011,262
SHAPE04622,46.22694,11.809076,263
SHAPE04622,46.226906,11.809077,264
SHAPE04622,46.226906,11.809077,265
SHAPE04622,46.226852,11.809078,266
SHAPE04622,46.226593,11.809082,267
SHAPE04622,46.22638,11.809,268
SHAPE04622,46.226204,11.808802,269
SHAPE04622,46.22616,11.808576,270
SHAPE04622,46.225826,11.807025,271
SHAPE04622,46.22576,11.806869,272
SHAPE04622,46.22564,11.806741,273
SHAPE04622,46.225475,11.806721,274
SHAPE04622,46.225338,11.806834,275
SHAPE04622,46.22484,11.807507,276
SHAPE04622,46.22467,11.807832,277
SHAPE04622,46.22459,11.80788,278
SHAPE04622,46.22455,11.807887,279
SHAPE04622,46.2245,11.807869,280
SHAPE04622,46.224445,11.807807,281
SHAPE04622,46.224396,11.807724,282
SHAPE04622,46.224354,11.807645,283
SHAPE04622,46.22434,11.807544,284
SHAPE04622,46.224407,11.807186,285
SHAPE04622,46.224438,11.806993,286
SHAPE04622,46.224445,11.806934,287
SHAPE04622,46.224438,11.806859,288
SHAPE04622,46.224422,11.806785,289
SHAPE04622,46.224396,11.806721,290
SHAPE04622,46.224346,11.806649,291
SHAPE04622,46.224285,11.806623,292
SHAPE04622,46.22422,11.806608,293
SHAPE04622,46.224136,11.806622,294
SHAPE04622,46.224075,11.806638,295
SHAPE04622,46.224003,11.806669,296
SHAPE04622,46.223953,11.806711,297
SHAPE04622,46.223904,11.806776,298
SHAPE04622,46.223827,11.806859,299
SHAPE04622,46.223736,11.806917,300
SHAPE04622,46.22359,11.806974,301
SHAPE04622,46.223446,11.807,302
SHAPE04622,46.223267,11.807032,303
SHAPE04622,46.22318,11.80705,304
SHAPE04622,46.22311,11.807079,305
SHAPE04622,46.22307,11.807103,306
SHAPE04622,46.223007,11.807173,307
SHAPE04622,46.22298,11.807281,308
SHAPE04622,46.22295,11.807424,309
SHAPE04622,46.22288,11.807766,310
SHAPE04622,46.222794,11.808489,311
SHAPE04622,46.222748,11.808647,312
SHAPE04622,46.222675,11.808818,313
SHAPE04622,46.222584,11.808987,314
SHAPE04622,46.222546,11.809131,315
SHAPE04622,46.22254,11.80921,316
SHAPE04622,46.22254,11.80921,317
SHAPE04622,46.222546,11.809131,318
SHAPE04622,46.222584,11.808987,319
SHAPE04622,46.222675,11.808818,320
SHAPE04622,46.222748,11.808647,321
SHAPE04622,46.222794,11.808489,322
SHAPE04622,46.22273,11.809471,323
SHAPE04622,46.222706,11.809699,324
SHAPE04622,46.222664,11.809887,325
SHAPE04622,46.222546,11.810036,326
SHAPE04622,46.22192,11.810765,327
SHAPE04622,46.22111,11.811349,328
SHAPE04622,46.220917,11.811378,329
SHAPE04622,46.220592,11.811172,330
SHAPE04622,46.22047,11.811152,331
SHAPE04622,46.220303,11.811275,332
SHAPE04622,46.21978,11.812004,333
SHAPE04622,46.2196,11.812075,334
SHAPE04622,46.21929,11.812016,335
SHAPE04622,46.219055,11.812047,336
SHAPE04622,46.21856,11.812473,337
SHAPE04622,46.218235,11.812672,338
SHAPE04622,46.2181,11.812732,339
SHAPE04622,46.21798,11.812812,340
SHAPE04622,46.21778,11.812979,341
SHAPE04622,46.217525,11.813198,342
SHAPE04622,46.21702,11.813643,343
SHAPE04622,46.21658,11.814015,344
SHAPE04622,46.216297,11.814247,345
SHAPE04622,46.216137,11.814306,346
SHAPE04622,46.215992,11.814368,347
SHAPE04622,46.215942,11.814401,348
SHAPE04622,46.21587,11.814484,349
SHAPE04622,46.21581,11.81456,350
SHAPE04622,46.21571,11.814631,351
SHAPE04622,46.215652,11.814661,352
SHAPE04622,46.21555,11.814675,353
SHAPE04622,46.215137,11.814767,354
SHAPE04622,46.214638,11.814814,355
SHAPE04622,46.214127,11.815184,356
SHAPE04622,46.21359,11.81531,357
SHAPE04622,46.213234,11.815609,358
SHAPE04622,46.21263,11.815886,359
SHAPE04622,46.211525,11.816468,360
SHAPE04622,46.211117,11.816833,361
SHAPE04622,46.21075,11.81731,362
SHAPE04622,46.21063,11.817444,363
SHAPE04622,46.210346,11.817472,364
SHAPE04622,46.209915,11.817183,365
SHAPE04622,46.209763,11.817172,366
SHAPE04622,46.209446,11.817431,367
SHAPE04622,46.20925,11.817482,368
SHAPE04622,46.20895,11.817476,369
SHAPE04622,46.20876,11.817447,370
SHAPE04622,46.20859,11.817332,371
SHAPE04622,46.208324,11.81726,372
SHAPE04622,46.20776,11.817245,373
SHAPE04622,46.20709,11.817457,374
SHAPE04622,46.206875,11.817391,375
SHAPE04622,46.20679,11.817214,376
SHAPE04622,46.206734,11.816955,377
SHAPE04622,46.20665,11.816828,378
SHAPE04622,46.206535,11.816801,379
SHAPE04622,46.206394,11.816875,380
SHAPE04622,46.206306,11.817048,381
SHAPE04622,46.206303,11.81727,382
SHAPE04622,46.20629,11.817581,383
SHAPE04622,46.206074,11.818226,384
SHAPE04622,46.205936,11.81832,385
SHAPE04622,46.205345,11.818497,386
SHAPE04622,46.205193,11.818609,387
SHAPE04622,46.204956,11.819021,388
SHAPE04622,46.204872,11.819064,389
SHAPE04622,46.204815,11.819035,390
SHAPE04622,46.2045,11.818641,391
SHAPE04622,46.20444,11.818595,392
SHAPE04622,46.20439,11.818587,393
SHAPE04622,46.204338,11.818611,394
SHAPE04622,46.20427,11.818694,395
SHAPE04622,46.203926,11.819623,396
SHAPE04622,46.203804,11.819765,397
SHAPE04622,46.20308,11.820002,398
SHAPE04622,46.202286,11.82014,399
SHAPE04622,46.20193,11.820414,400
SHAPE04622,46.20173,11.820514,401
SHAPE04622,46.2015,11.820525,402
SHAPE04622,46.201015,11.820279,403
SHAPE04622,46.200455,11.82038,404
SHAPE04622,46.199665,11.820723,405
SHAPE04622,46.198906,11.820983,406
SHAPE04622,46.198383,11.821268,407
SHAPE04622,46.198048,11.821223,408
SHAPE04622,46.197384,11.821007,409
SHAPE04622,46.197174,11.820932,410
SHAPE04622,46.19702,11.820903,411
SHAPE04622,46.19691,11.82093,412
SHAPE04622,46.196815,11.820999,413
SHAPE04622,46.196747,11.821123,414
SHAPE04622,46.19671,11.821317,415
SHAPE04622,46.1967,11.821496,416
SHAPE04622,46.196682,11.821697,417
SHAPE04622,46.196636,11.821847,418
SHAPE04622,46.19639,11.822321,419
SHAPE04622,46.19591,11.822839,420
SHAPE04622,46.19532,11.823153,421
SHAPE04622,46.19481,11.823476,422
SHAPE04622,46.194588,11.823549,423
SHAPE04622,46.194424,11.823503,424
SHAPE04622,46.194107,11.822799,425
SHAPE04622,46.193966,11.82254,426
SHAPE04622,46.19386,11.822442,427
SHAPE04622,46.193707,11.82242,428
SHAPE04622,46.19362,11.822467,429
SHAPE04622,46.19358,11.822514,430
SHAPE04622,46.193504,11.822618,431
SHAPE04622,46.193436,11.822791,432
SHAPE04622,46.193398,11.823369,433
SHAPE04622,46.193447,11.823836,434
SHAPE04622,46.193386,11.824018,435
SHAPE04622,46.192932,11.824477,436
SHAPE04622,46.19247,11.824769,437
SHAPE04622,46.191833,11.824957,438
SHAPE04622,46.191338,11.824969,439
SHAPE04622,46.19079,11.824882,440
SHAPE04622,46.19031,11.824626,441
SHAPE04622,46.189743,11.82434,442
SHAPE04622,46.18956,11.824313,443
SHAPE04622,46.189465,11.824352,444
SHAPE04622,46.189358,11.824477,445
SHAPE04622,46.18942,11.824583,446
SHAPE04622,46.18951,11.824888,447
SHAPE04622,46.1895,11.825119,448
SHAPE04622,46.189484,11.825307,449
SHAPE04622,46.189526,11.825419,450
SHAPE04622,46.189636,11.825418,451
SHAPE04622,46.189674,11.825396,452
SHAPE04622,46.189808,11.825364,453
SHAPE04622,46.189808,11.825364,454
SHAPE04622,46.190018,11.825315,455
SHAPE04622,46.19033,11.825404,456
SHAPE04622,46.19071,11.825627,457
SHAPE04622,46.190838,11.825733,458
SHAPE04622,46.19086,11.825838,459
SHAPE04622,46.19085,11.825942,460
SHAPE04622,46.190765,11.826039,461
SHAPE04622,46.190487,11.826083,462
SHAPE04622,46.19032,11.826131,463
SHAPE04622,46.190193,11.826263,464
SHAPE04622,46.190144,11.826411,465
SHAPE04622,46.190155,11.826587,466
SHAPE04622,46.1903,11.827024,467
SHAPE04622,46.190342,11.827149,468
SHAPE04622,46.190346,11.827257,469
SHAPE04622,46.190342,11.827309,470
SHAPE04622,46.19033,11.82742,471
SHAPE04622,46.19031,11.827531,472
SHAPE04622,46.190285,11.827618,473
SHAPE04622,46.190014,11.828579,474
SHAPE04622,46.189926,11.828788,475
SHAPE04622,46.189774,11.828979,476
SHAPE04622,46.189083,11.829515,477
SHAPE04622,46.188965,11.829565,478
SHAPE04622,46.188572,11.829739,479
SHAPE04622,46.18828,11.829903,480
SHAPE04622,46.18798,11.830058,481
SHAPE04622,46.187603,11.83027,482
SHAPE04622,46.18741,11.830371,483
SHAPE04622,46.18706,11.830459,484
SHAPE04622,46.18706,11.830459,485
SHAPE04622,46.18593,11.830745,486
SHAPE04622,46.185818,11.830772,487
SHAPE04622,46.1858,11.830778,488
SHAPE04622,46.18377,11.831324,489
SHAPE04622,46.182392,11.831693,490
SHAPE04622,46.182392,11.831693,491
SHAPE04622,46.18231,11.831716,492
SHAPE04622,46.18153,11.831921,493
SHAPE04622,46.181458,11.831939,494
SHAPE04622,46.181435,11.831946,495
SHAPE04622,46.181164,11.832016,496
SHAPE04622,46.180008,11.832322,497
SHAPE04622,46.179962,11.832334,498
SHAPE04622,46.179535,11.832446,499
SHAPE04622,46.179417,11.832465,500
SHAPE04622,46.179417,11.832465,501
SHAPE04622,46.179157,11.832505,502
SHAPE04622,46.17906,11.832493,503
SHAPE04622,46.178947,11.832454,504
SHAPE04622,46.17879,11.832376,505
SHAPE04622,46.178604,11.832291,506
SHAPE04622,46.178394,11.832192,507
SHAPE04622,46.178158,11.832075,508
SHAPE04622,46.17795,11.831957,509
SHAPE04622,46.177925,11.831938,510
SHAPE04622,46.17789,11.831897,511
SHAPE04622,46.177853,11.831832,512
SHAPE04622,46.177788,11.831719,513
SHAPE04622,46.177704,11.831553,514
SHAPE04622,46.177643,11.831435,515
SHAPE04622,46.177643,11.831435,516
SHAPE04622,46.177597,11.831348,517
SHAPE04622,46.177536,11.831222,518
SHAPE04622,46.1775,11.831152,519
SHAPE04622,46.177494,11.83113,520
SHAPE04622,46.177418,11.830953,521
SHAPE04622,46.17733,11.830742,522
SHAPE04622,46.177296,11.830679,523
SHAPE04622,46.177242,11.830615,524
SHAPE04622,46.177208,11.830599,525
SHAPE04622,46.17639,11.830569,526
SHAPE04622,46.176342,11.830567,527
SHAPE04622,46.175976,11.830544,528
SHAPE04622,46.175747,11.83055,529
SHAPE04622,46.175724,11.830537,530
SHAPE04622,46.175686,11.830523,531
SHAPE04622,46.175663,11.830497,532
SHAPE04622,46.175724,11.82984,533
SHAPE04622,46.175743,11.829627,534
SHAPE04622,46.175755,11.829534,535
SHAPE04622,46.175743,11.8294,536
SHAPE04622,46.175735,11.829268,537
SHAPE04622,46.175724,11.829165,538
SHAPE04622,46.17568,11.828798,539
SHAPE04622,46.17567,11.828746,540
SHAPE04622,46.175648,11.828531,541
SHAPE04622,46.175625,11.828334,542
SHAPE04622,46.175613,11.828268,543
SHAPE04622,46.17557,11.828179,544
SHAPE04622,46.17551,11.828136,545
SHAPE04622,46.175404,11.828106,546
SHAPE04622,46.175293,11.828066,547
SHAPE04622,46.175213,11.828036,548
SHAPE04622,46.174896,11.827845,549
SHAPE04622,46.174732,11.827747,550
SHAPE04622,46.17472,11.827785,551
SHAPE04622,46.17469,11.827912,552
SHAPE04622,46.17448,11.828644,553
SHAPE04622,46.17448,11.828644,554
SHAPE04622,46.17469,11.827912,555
SHAPE04622,46.17472,11.827785,556
SHAPE04622,46.174732,11.827747,557
SHAPE04622,46.1747,11.827729,558
SHAPE04622,46.1745,11.827615,559
SHAPE04622,46.173622,11.827087,560
SHAPE04622,46.172318,11.826324,561
SHAPE04622,46.172165,11.826217,562
SHAPE04622,46.171993,11.826082,563
SHAPE04622,46.17181,11.825871,564
SHAPE04622,46.17174,11.82574,565
SHAPE04622,46.171684,11.825583,566
SHAPE04622,46.171623,11.82539,567
SHAPE04622,46.171566,11.825109,568
SHAPE04622,46.17144,11.824331,569
SHAPE04622,46.17144,11.824331,570
SHAPE04622,46.171432,11.824293,571
SHAPE04622,46.171345,11.823954,572
SHAPE04622,46.171307,11.823844,573
SHAPE04622,46.171055,11.823503,574
SHAPE04622,46.17093,11.823342,575
SHAPE04622,46.170845,11.823199,576
SHAPE04622,46.170795,11.823074,577
SHAPE04622,46.170757,11.822992,578
SHAPE04622,46.17073,11.822957,579
SHAPE04622,46.17067,11.822913,580
SHAPE04622,46.17055,11.822842,581
SHAPE04622,46.17048,11.822768,582
SHAPE04622,46.170322,11.822545,583
SHAPE04622,46.170135,11.822305,584
SHAPE04622,46.16988,11.822092,585
SHAPE04622,46.168972,11.821812,586
SHAPE04622,46.16861,11.821704,587
SHAPE04622,46.168423,11.821666,588
SHAPE04622,46.167828,11.821582,589
SHAPE04622,46.167217,11.82151,590
SHAPE04622,46.166004,11.821362,591
SHAPE04622,46.16356,11.821052,592
SHAPE04622,46.162617,11.820878,593
SHAPE04622,46.162388,11.820839,594
SHAPE04622,46.1619,11.820755,595
SHAPE04622,46.16147,11.820674,596
SHAPE04622,46.161236,11.820623,597
SHAPE04622,46.161106,11.820579,598
SHAPE04622,46.160984,11.820532,599
SHAPE04622,46.160877,11.82047,600
SHAPE04622,46.160778,11.820397,601
SHAPE04622,46.16056,11.820223,602
SHAPE04622,46.160103,11.819819,603
SHAPE04622,46.160103,11.819819,604
SHAPE04622,46.15981,11.819558,605
SHAPE04622,46.157833,11.817812,606
SHAPE04622,46.15763,11.817611,607
SHAPE04622,46.157406,11.817323,608
SHAPE04622,46.157032,11.816504,609
SHAPE04622,46.156445,11.815091,610
SHAPE04622,46.156258,11.814637,611
SHAPE04622,46.15623,11.8146,612
SHAPE04622,46.15623,11.8146,613
SHAPE04622,46.156116,11.814453,614
SHAPE04622,46.156025,11.814279,615
SHAPE04622,46.15601,11.814215,616
SHAPE04622,46.156017,11.814154,617
SHAPE04622,46.15601,11.814093,618
SHAPE04622,46.155987,11.814041,619
SHAPE04622,46.155956,11.813943,620
SHAPE04622,46.15592,11.813822,621
SHAPE04622,46.155865,11.813719,622
SHAPE04622,46.155613,11.813119,623
SHAPE04622,46.155464,11.812653,624
SHAPE04622,46.155376,11.812303,625
SHAPE04622,46.155315,11.81188,626
SHAPE04622,46.15526,11.811479,627
SHAPE04622,46.15514,11.810641,628
SHAPE04622,46.15477,11.807648,629
SHAPE04622,46.15473,11.807477,630
SHAPE04622,46.15464,11.807178,631
SHAPE04622,46.15451,11.806625,632
SHAPE04622,46.154488,11.806467,633
SHAPE04622,46.154488,11.806341,634
SHAPE04622,46.15449,11.806224,635
SHAPE04622,46.154503,11.806134,636
SHAPE04622,46.154507,11.806025,637
SHAPE04622,46.15453,11.80595,638
SHAPE04622,46.15453,11.80595,639
SHAPE04622,46.154556,11.80585,640
SHAPE04622,46.154568,11.805778,641
SHAPE04622,46.154617,11.805611,642
SHAPE04622,46.15473,11.805355,643
SHAPE04622,46.1548,11.805214,644
SHAPE04622,46.154858,11.805085,645
SHAPE04622,46.154896,11.804999,646
SHAPE04622,46.154892,11.804914,647
SHAPE04622,46.154877,11.804839,648
SHAPE04622,46.154854,11.80478,649
SHAPE04622,46.154835,11.804752,650
SHAPE04622,46.154816,11.804721,651
SHAPE04622,46.154804,11.804699,652
SHAPE04622,46.154644,11.804427,653
SHAPE04622,46.154556,11.804293,654
SHAPE04622,46.15447,11.804195,655
SHAPE04622,46.154423,11.804148,656
SHAPE04622,46.154213,11.803938,657
SHAPE04622,46.154068,11.803733,658
SHAPE04622,46.15296,11.802027,659
SHAPE04622,46.152824,11.801801,660
SHAPE04622,46.152485,11.801339,661
SHAPE04622,46.15236,11.801221,662
SHAPE04622,46.151966,11.800916,663
SHAPE04622,46.151966,11.800916,664
SHAPE04622,46.15174,11.800717,665
SHAPE04622,46.151474,11.800427,666
SHAPE04622,46.15135,11.800302,667
SHAPE04622,46.151268,11.80019,668
SHAPE04622,46.151226,11.800132,669
SHAPE04622,46.151077,11.79984,670
SHAPE04622,46.151062,11.79981,671
SHAPE04622,46.15103,11.799729,672
SHAPE04622,46.15093,11.79938,673
SHAPE04622,46.15088,11.799059,674
SHAPE04622,46.150837,11.798837,675
SHAPE04622,46.150776,11.79848,676
SHAPE04622,46.150772,11.798444,677
SHAPE04622,46.150753,11.798325,678
SHAPE04622,46.15075,11.798294,679
SHAPE04622,46.15073,11.798066,680
SHAPE04622,46.150726,11.797983,681
SHAPE04622,46.15073,11.797884,682
SHAPE04622,46.150745,11.797726,683
SHAPE04622,46.150764,11.797604,684
SHAPE04622,46.150784,11.797483,685
SHAPE04622,46.150806,11.797397,686
SHAPE04622,46.150833,11.797302,687
SHAPE04622,46.150845,11.797204,688
SHAPE04622,46.150852,11.797064,689
SHAPE04622,46.15086,11.796983,690
SHAPE04622,46.150867,11.79686,691
SHAPE04622,46.15089,11.796625,692
SHAPE04622,46.150906,11.796496,693
SHAPE04622,46.150948,11.796167,694
SHAPE04622,46.15097,11.795989,695
SHAPE04622,46.150974,11.795931,696
SHAPE04622,46.150986,11.795709,697
SHAPE04622,46.150986,11.795582,698
SHAPE04622,46.150974,11.795458,699
SHAPE04622,46.150955,11.795355,700
SHAPE04622,46.150925,11.795209,701
SHAPE04622,46.150898,11.795091,702
SHAPE04622,46.15081,11.794856,703
SHAPE04622,46.15078,11.794662,704
SHAPE04622,46.150738,11.794505,705
SHAPE04622,46.15071,11.794412,706
SHAPE04622,46.15071,11.794412,707
SHAPE04622,46.150738,11.794505,708
SHAPE04622,46.15078,11.794662,709
SHAPE04622,46.15081,11.794856,710
SHAPE04622,46.150734,11.794695,711
SHAPE04622,46.15062,11.794473,712
SHAPE04622,46.150543,11.794323,713
SHAPE04622,46.150517,11.79427,714
SHAPE04622,46.150486,11.794193,715
SHAPE04622,46.150463,11.794107,716
SHAPE04622,46.15045,11.793996,717
SHAPE04622,46.15043,11.793625,718
SHAPE04622,46.150417,11.793427,719
SHAPE04622,46.1504,11.793124,720
SHAPE04622,46.15038,11.79294,721
SHAPE04622,46.150352,11.792791,722
SHAPE04622,46.150284,11.792505,723
SHAPE04622,46.150177,11.792214,724
SHAPE04622,46.15009,11.792041,725
SHAPE04622,46.14989,11.791749,726
SHAPE04622,46.14968,11.791475,727
SHAPE04622,46.14968,11.791475,728
SHAPE04622,46.149548,11.791304,729
SHAPE04622,46.149292,11.791222,730
SHAPE04622,46.14894,11.791108,731
SHAPE04622,46.148617,11.790908,732
SHAPE04622,46.14819,11.790605,733
SHAPE04622,46.147476,11.79028,734
SHAPE04622,46.147263,11.790169,735
SHAPE04622,46.147133,11.790069,736
SHAPE04622,46.14692,11.789852,737
SHAPE04622,46.146854,11.789778,738
SHAPE04622,46.14666,11.789546,739
SHAPE04622,46.146507,11.789253,740
SHAPE04622,46.14637,11.788857,741
SHAPE04622,46.146183,11.788129,742
SHAPE04622,46.146053,11.787414,743
SHAPE04622,46.14596,11.787062,744
SHAPE04622,46.14539,11.78606,745
SHAPE04622,46.145237,11.78579,746
SHAPE04622,46.145237,11.78579,747
SHAPE04622,46.14519,11.78571,748
SHAPE04622,46.145023,11.785407,749
SHAPE04622,46.14495,11.785296,750
SHAPE04622,46.144756,11.784988,751
SHAPE04622,46.144543,11.784483,752
SHAPE04622,46.144485,11.784328,753
SHAPE04622,46.14446,11.784263,754
SHAPE04622,46.144444,11.784232,755
SHAPE04622,46.14426,11.783813,756
SHAPE04622,46.144096,11.783511,757
SHAPE04622,46.144012,11.783416,758
SHAPE04622,46.1436,11.783002,759
SHAPE04622,46.143524,11.782854,760
SHAPE04622,46.14349,11.782646,761
SHAPE04622,46.143486,11.782415,762
SHAPE04622,46.1435,11.782186,763
SHAPE04622,46.14359,11.781859,764
SHAPE04622,46.14368,11.781573,765
SHAPE04622,46.14372,11.781233,766
SHAPE04622,46.14372,11.780973,767
SHAPE04622,46.14366,11.78054,768
SHAPE04622,46.143597,11.780185,769
SHAPE04622,46.143536,11.779983,770
SHAPE04622,46.143406,11.779697,771
SHAPE04622,46.14307,11.779077,772
SHAPE04622,46.142868,11.778749,773
SHAPE04622,46.142807,11.778599,774
SHAPE04622,46.14266,11.77791,775
SHAPE04622,46.142414,11.776853,776
SHAPE04622,46.142197,11.775824,777
SHAPE04622,46.142094,11.775444,778
SHAPE04622,46.141964,11.775096,779
SHAPE04622,46.14185,11.774808,780
SHAPE04622,46.141747,11.774626,781
SHAPE04622,46.141533,11.774414,782
SHAPE04622,46.14139,11.774295,783
SHAPE04622,46.14117,11.774112,784
SHAPE04622,46.140774,11.77384,785
SHAPE04622,46.140533,11.773727,786
SHAPE04624,46.36363,10.675392,1
SHAPE04624,46.363678,10.675148,2
SHAPE04624,46.36371,10.675008,3
SHAPE04624,46.36372,10.674945,4
SHAPE04624,46.363712,10.674788,5
SHAPE04624,46.363655,10.674649,6
SHAPE04624,46.363533,10.674483,7
SHAPE04624,46.363445,10.674354,8
SHAPE04624,46.36343,10.674175,9
SHAPE04624,46.36339,10.674157,10
SHAPE04624,46.363327,10.674087,11
SHAPE04624,46.363224,10.673994,12
SHAPE04624,46.363148,10.673939,13
SHAPE04624,46.36304,10.673817,14
SHAPE04624,46.362976,10.673718,15
SHAPE04624,46.362904,10.673584,16
SHAPE04624,46.3628,10.673488,17
SHAPE04624,46.362766,10.673472,18
SHAPE04624,46.362663,10.673456,19
SHAPE04624,46.36252,10.673515,20
SHAPE04624,46.362442,10.67356,21
SHAPE04624,46.362312,10.673619,22
SHAPE04624,46.362225,10.673624,23
SHAPE04624,46.362118,10.673591,24
SHAPE04624,46.36111,10.673302,25
SHAPE04624,46.361027,10.673244,26
SHAPE04624,46.360924,10.673156,27
SHAPE04624,46.36066,10.672815,28
SHAPE04624,46.360634,10.67278,29
SHAPE04624,46.36023,10.672276,30
SHAPE04624,46.36011,10.672142,31
SHAPE04624,46.359978,10.672016,32
SHAPE04624,46.359856,10.671947,33
SHAPE04624,46.359592,10.671829,34
SHAPE04624,46.359463,10.67175,35
SHAPE04624,46.35942,10.671724,36
SHAPE04624,46.35932,10.671623,37
SHAPE04624,46.359222,10.671429,38
SHAPE04624,46.359097,10.671124,39
SHAPE04624,46.358955,10.670755,40
SHAPE04624,46.358883,10.67041,41
SHAPE04624,46.358807,10.669861,42
SHAPE04624,46.358757,10.66949,43
SHAPE04624,46.358574,10.667889,44
SHAPE04624,46.358536,10.667547,45
SHAPE04624,46.358547,10.66741,46
SHAPE04624,46.358578,10.6673,47
SHAPE04624,46.358818,10.666846,48
SHAPE04624,46.35888,10.6667,49
SHAPE04624,46.358913,10.666546,50
SHAPE04624,46.358913,10.666404,51
SHAPE04624,46.358883,10.66629,52
SHAPE04624,46.358723,10.666099,53
SHAPE04624,46.358707,10.666076,54
SHAPE04624,46.358707,10.666076,55
SHAPE04624,46.358406,10.665679,56
SHAPE04624,46.357834,10.664901,57
SHAPE04624,46.35777,10.664772,58
SHAPE04624,46.35773,10.664643,59
SHAPE04624,46.357708,10.664524,60
SHAPE04624,46.357716,10.664383,61
SHAPE04624,46.35774,10.66384,62
SHAPE04624,46.357716,10.663637,63
SHAPE04624,46.357376,10.662518,64
SHAPE04624,46.357357,10.6623,65
SHAPE04624,46.35739,10.662093,66
SHAPE04624,46.35753,10.661846,67
SHAPE04624,46.35756,10.661723,68
SHAPE04624,46.357574,10.661624,69
SHAPE04624,46.357567,10.661452,70
SHAPE04624,46.35755,10.661299,71
SHAPE04624,46.3575,10.661074,72
SHAPE04624,46.357037,10.660089,73
SHAPE04624,46.356968,10.659964,74
SHAPE04624,46.356895,10.659892,75
SHAPE04624,46.356785,10.659868,76
SHAPE04624,46.356705,10.659851,77
SHAPE04624,46.35655,10.659818,78
SHAPE04624,46.356476,10.659802,79
SHAPE04624,46.356026,10.659708,80
SHAPE04624,46.35587,10.659675,81
SHAPE04624,46.35549,10.659591,82
SHAPE04624,46.355083,10.659528,83
SHAPE04624,46.355022,10.659543,84
SHAPE04624,46.354977,10.659595,85
SHAPE04624,46.354958,10.659689,86
SHAPE04624,46.354958,10.659755,87
SHAPE04624,46.35499,10.659855,88
SHAPE04624,46.355286,10.660704,89
SHAPE04624,46.355305,10.660804,90
SHAPE04624,46.355312,10.660979,91
SHAPE04624,46.35528,10.66156,92
SHAPE04624,46.355255,10.661987,93
SHAPE04624,46.35524,10.662282,94
SHAPE04624,46.355236,10.662391,95
SHAPE04624,46.35525,10.662503,96
SHAPE04624,46.35528,10.662611,97
SHAPE04624,46.355476,10.662913,98
SHAPE04624,46.355526,10.662917,99
SHAPE04624,46.35564,10.662927,100
SHAPE04624,46.35564,10.662927,101
SHAPE04624,46.355526,10.662917,102
SHAPE04624,46.355476,10.662913,103
SHAPE04624,46.355534,10.662988,104
SHAPE04624,46.35554,10.663172,105
SHAPE04624,46.355507,10.663548,106
SHAPE04624,46.355476,10.663723,107
SHAPE04624,46.35536,10.664323,108
SHAPE04624,46.355328,10.664414,109
SHAPE04624,46.355255,10.664526,110
SHAPE04624,46.355183,10.664582,111
SHAPE04624,46.35511,10.664636,112
SHAPE04624,46.354954,10.664633,113
SHAPE04624,46.354805,10.664593,114
SHAPE04624,46.354702,10.664586,115
SHAPE04624,46.35452,10.664661,116
SHAPE04624,46.354424,10.664721,117
SHAPE04624,46.354218,10.664837,118
SHAPE04624,46.354095,10.665021,119
SHAPE04624,46.354034,10.665229,120
SHAPE04624,46.35403,10.665401,121
SHAPE04624,46.354057,10.6656,122
SHAPE04624,46.354202,10.666107,123
SHAPE04624,46.354332,10.666583,124
SHAPE04624,46.35445,10.666846,125
SHAPE04624,46.354668,10.667098,126
SHAPE04624,46.354782,10.66726,127
SHAPE04624,46.354813,10.667461,128
SHAPE04624,46.354774,10.667783,129
SHAPE04624,46.354717,10.668162,130
SHAPE04624,46.35456,10.669181,131
SHAPE04624,46.354523,10.669284,132
SHAPE04624,46.354473,10.669408,133
SHAPE04624,46.354378,10.669556,134
SHAPE04624,46.354195,10.669788,135
SHAPE04624,46.35414,10.66995,136
SHAPE04624,46.354126,10.670097,137
SHAPE04624,46.354134,10.670252,138
SHAPE04624,46.354218,10.67044,139
SHAPE04624,46.354397,10.67086,140
SHAPE04624,46.354485,10.671121,141
SHAPE04624,46.354565,10.671421,142
SHAPE04624,46.35464,10.671827,143
SHAPE04624,46.354786,10.672908,144
SHAPE04624,46.354794,10.672965,145
SHAPE04624,46.354813,10.67322,146
SHAPE04624,46.354816,10.673322,147
SHAPE04624,46.354836,10.67407,148
SHAPE04624,46.354866,10.67431,149
SHAPE04624,46.354946,10.674681,150
SHAPE04624,46.355125,10.675093,151
SHAPE04624,46.35519,10.675284,152
SHAPE04624,46.35525,10.675486,153
SHAPE04624,46.355328,10.675813,154
SHAPE04624,46.355427,10.676321,155
SHAPE04624,46.3555,10.676594,156
SHAPE04624,46.35557,10.676779,157
SHAPE04624,46.355774,10.677272,158
SHAPE04624,46.35581,10.677367,159
SHAPE04624,46.355873,10.677738,160
SHAPE04624,46.355892,10.677798,161
SHAPE04624,46.355927,10.677837,162
SHAPE04624,46.355953,10.677852,163
SHAPE04624,46.35599,10.677858,164
SHAPE04624,46.35603,10.677851,165
SHAPE04624,46.356083,10.677833,166
SHAPE04624,46.356136,10.677804,167
SHAPE04624,46.35619,10.677738,168
SHAPE04624,46.356216,10.677674,169
SHAPE04624,46.356224,10.677604,170
SHAPE04624,46.356216,10.677558,171
SHAPE04624,46.35618,10.677481,172
SHAPE04624,46.356014,10.677213,173
SHAPE04624,46.35595,10.677033,174
SHAPE04624,46.355865,10.676502,175
SHAPE04624,46.35585,10.676304,176
SHAPE04624,46.35583,10.676209,177
SHAPE04624,46.355793,10.676107,178
SHAPE04624,46.35571,10.675989,179
SHAPE04624,46.35564,10.675879,180
SHAPE04624,46.35561,10.675809,181
SHAPE04624,46.35561,10.675725,182
SHAPE04624,46.355625,10.67569,183
SHAPE04624,46.355656,10.675664,184
SHAPE04624,46.355694,10.67566,185
SHAPE04624,46.35574,10.675685,186
SHAPE04624,46.355774,10.675724,187
SHAPE04624,46.35593,10.676193,188
SHAPE04624,46.355953,10.676283,189
SHAPE04624,46.355984,10.67656,190
SHAPE04624,46.356026,10.676736,191
SHAPE04624,46.356056,10.676813,192
SHAPE04624,46.356136,10.676959,193
SHAPE04624,46.356197,10.67705,194
SHAPE04624,46.356537,10.677499,195
SHAPE04624,46.356606,10.677597,196
SHAPE04624,46.356644,10.677676,197
SHAPE04624,46.356686,10.677804,198
SHAPE04624,46.35672,10.678012,199
SHAPE04624,46.35673,10.67816,200
SHAPE04624,46.356724,10.678434,201
SHAPE04624,46.35669,10.678922,202
SHAPE04624,46.356686,10.679012,203
SHAPE04624,46.356686,10.679114,204
SHAPE04624,46.356686,10.679114,205
SHAPE04624,46.356693,10.67955,206
SHAPE04624,46.356705,10.679738,207
SHAPE04624,46.3568,10.680386,208
SHAPE04624,46.356827,10.680573,209
SHAPE04624,46.35683,10.680715,210
SHAPE04624,46.35682,10.680839,211
SHAPE04624,46.356773,10.680971,212
SHAPE04624,46.35668,10.681125,213
SHAPE04624,46.356415,10.681501,214
SHAPE04624,46.356358,10.68159,215
SHAPE04624,46.356308,10.681706,216
SHAPE04624,46.356155,10.682259,217
SHAPE04624,46.356003,10.682934,218
SHAPE04624,46.3559,10.683367,219
SHAPE04624,46.35584,10.683597,220
SHAPE04624,46.35582,10.683687,221
SHAPE04624,46.355843,10.683715,222
SHAPE04624,46.355816,10.683796,223
SHAPE04624,46.355816,10.683959,224
SHAPE04624,46.355877,10.684162,225
SHAPE04624,46.355858,10.684356,226
SHAPE04624,46.35587,10.684424,227
SHAPE04624,46.355896,10.684483,228
SHAPE04624,46.355934,10.684525,229
SHAPE04624,46.355972,10.684567,230
SHAPE04624,46.355988,10.684663,231
SHAPE04624,46.355965,10.684742,232
SHAPE04624,46.355946,10.684799,233
SHAPE04624,46.355865,10.684883,234
SHAPE04624,46.355778,10.684964,235
SHAPE04624,46.35565,10.68504,236
SHAPE04624,46.35546,10.685111,237
SHAPE04624,46.355206,10.685134,238
SHAPE04624,46.35503,10.685175,239
SHAPE04624,46.354874,10.68526,240
SHAPE04624,46.35476,10.685376,241
SHAPE04624,46.354683,10.685533,242
SHAPE04624,46.354477,10.686065,243
SHAPE04624,46.354435,10.686143,244
SHAPE04624,46.354378,10.68621,245
SHAPE04624,46.354275,10.686316,246
SHAPE04624,46.354065,10.686466,247
SHAPE04624,46.35365,10.68678,248
SHAPE04624,46.3532,10.687255,249
SHAPE04624,46.352757,10.68769,250
SHAPE04624,46.35264,10.687798,251
SHAPE04624,46.352528,10.687859,252
SHAPE04624,46.35239,10.687926,253
SHAPE04624,46.35232,10.687994,254
SHAPE04624,46.3523,10.68808,255
SHAPE04624,46.35232,10.68815,256
SHAPE04624,46.35237,10.688193,257
SHAPE04624,46.352444,10.688183,258
SHAPE04624,46.352512,10.688153,259
SHAPE04624,46.35259,10.688056,260
SHAPE04624,46.352676,10.687971,261
SHAPE04624,46.352898,10.687779,262
SHAPE04624,46.353424,10.687507,263
SHAPE04624,46.353626,10.687459,264
SHAPE04624,46.353733,10.687457,265
SHAPE04624,46.35379,10.687475,266
SHAPE04624,46.353863,10.687562,267
SHAPE04624,46.35391,10.687642,268
SHAPE04624,46.35394,10.687753,269
SHAPE04624,46.353935,10.687865,270
SHAPE04624,46.35391,10.687991,271
SHAPE04624,46.353745,10.688371,272
SHAPE04624,46.35373,10.688409,273
SHAPE04624,46.353718,10.688436,274
SHAPE04624,46.3537,10.688477,275
SHAPE04624,46.353558,10.688808,276
SHAPE04624,46.353462,10.689034,277
SHAPE04624,46.35334,10.689258,278
SHAPE04624,46.35298,10.689803,279
SHAPE04624,46.352634,10.690235,280
SHAPE04624,46.35244,10.690475,281
SHAPE04624,46.352367,10.690569,282
SHAPE04624,46.352367,10.690569,283
SHAPE04624,46.352314,10.690637,284
SHAPE04624,46.352196,10.690784,285
SHAPE04624,46.352158,10.69084,286
SHAPE04624,46.35193,10.691169,287
SHAPE04624,46.351856,10.691296,288
SHAPE04624,46.35188,10.691579,289
SHAPE04624,46.351913,10.692031,290
SHAPE04624,46.351925,10.692128,291
SHAPE04624,46.352024,10.692297,292
SHAPE04624,46.352108,10.692387,293
SHAPE04624,46.352066,10.6925,294
SHAPE04624,46.352028,10.692661,295
SHAPE04624,46.351982,10.692772,296
SHAPE04624,46.351955,10.692825,297
SHAPE04624,46.351868,10.692987,298
SHAPE04624,46.351784,10.69315,299
SHAPE04624,46.35176,10.693185,300
SHAPE04624,46.35167,10.693394,301
SHAPE04624,46.35164,10.69347,302
SHAPE04624,46.35164,10.69347,303
SHAPE04624,46.351482,10.693841,304
SHAPE04624,46.35144,10.6939,305
SHAPE04624,46.351383,10.693982,306
SHAPE04624,46.351276,10.694136,307
SHAPE04624,46.351192,10.694229,308
SHAPE04624,46.351112,10.694297,309
SHAPE04624,46.35102,10.694363,310
SHAPE04624,46.350914,10.694432,311
SHAPE04624,46.35079,10.6945,312
SHAPE04624,46.350662,10.694561,313
SHAPE04624,46.350616,10.694583,314
SHAPE04624,46.350418,10.69467,315
SHAPE04624,46.35011,10.694776,316
SHAPE04624,46.349785,10.694891,317
SHAPE04624,46.34954,10.695015,318
SHAPE04624,46.34942,10.695083,319
SHAPE04624,46.3494,10.69503,320
SHAPE04624,46.349316,10.694813,321
SHAPE04624,46.34926,10.69486,322
SHAPE04624,46.348522,10.695457,323
SHAPE04624,46.348297,10.695638,324
SHAPE04624,46.34819,10.695749,325
SHAPE04624,46.348026,10.695949,326
SHAPE04624,46.34781,10.696213,327
SHAPE04624,46.347652,10.696448,328
SHAPE04624,46.347652,10.696448,329
SHAPE04624,46.347637,10.696474,330
SHAPE04624,46.3472,10.697144,331
SHAPE04624,46.346725,10.697872,332
SHAPE04624,46.346657,10.697977,333
SHAPE04624,46.3465,10.698152,334
SHAPE04624,46.346336,10.698313,335
SHAPE04624,46.34629,10.69835,336
SHAPE04624,46.346043,10.698558,337
SHAPE04624,46.345898,10.698677,338
SHAPE04624,46.345703,10.698869,339
SHAPE04624,46.345474,10.699124,340
SHAPE04624,46.345104,10.699616,341
SHAPE04624,46.343987,10.701323,342
SHAPE04624,46.34393,10.701411,343
SHAPE04624,46.34392,10.701424,344
SHAPE04624,46.34392,10.701424,345
SHAPE04624,46.34381,10.701591,346
SHAPE04624,46.343605,10.7019,347
SHAPE04624,46.34358,10.701945,348
SHAPE04624,46.343468,10.702114,349
SHAPE04624,46.343426,10.702181,350
SHAPE04624,46.343372,10.702266,351
SHAPE04624,46.343063,10.70276,352
SHAPE04624,46.34293,10.703032,353
SHAPE04624,46.342587,10.703995,354
SHAPE04624,46.34231,10.704541,355
SHAPE04624,46.342155,10.704789,356
SHAPE04624,46.341995,10.704997,357
SHAPE04624,46.341793,10.705222,358
SHAPE04624,46.341354,10.70558,359
SHAPE04624,46.340664,10.706038,360
SHAPE04624,46.340244,10.706263,361
SHAPE04624,46.34002,10.706333,362
SHAPE04624,46.33979,10.706376,363
SHAPE04624,46.33623,10.706494,364
SHAPE04624,46.33596,10.706493,365
SHAPE04624,46.33596,10.706493,366
SHAPE04624,46.33583,10.706493,367
SHAPE04624,46.335697,10.706519,368
SHAPE04624,46.335537,10.706589,369
SHAPE04624,46.33536,10.706702,370
SHAPE04624,46.335167,10.706892,371
SHAPE04624,46.33495,10.707155,372
SHAPE04624,46.334396,10.708083,373
SHAPE04624,46.334354,10.708157,374
SHAPE04624,46.334114,10.708479,375
SHAPE04624,46.333122,10.709481,376
SHAPE04624,46.33278,10.709816,377
SHAPE04624,46.332764,10.709826,378
SHAPE04624,46.332764,10.709826,379
SHAPE04624,46.33247,10.710045,380
SHAPE04624,46.331802,10.710436,381
SHAPE04624,46.331608,10.710524,382
SHAPE04624,46.33134,10.710599,383
SHAPE04624,46.330334,10.710712,384
SHAPE04624,46.3301,10.710793,385
SHAPE04624,46.329983,10.710876,386
SHAPE04624,46.329586,10.711322,387
SHAPE04624,46.329426,10.711487,388
SHAPE04624,46.32852,10.712157,389
SHAPE04624,46.328217,10.712311,390
SHAPE04624,46.3278,10.712622,391
SHAPE04624,46.32759,10.712828,392
SHAPE04624,46.32717,10.713346,393
SHAPE04624,46.326675,10.713822,394
SHAPE04624,46.32628,10.714415,395
SHAPE04624,46.326088,10.714644,396
SHAPE04624,46.326004,10.714713,397
SHAPE04624,46.324512,10.715637,398
SHAPE04624,46.324184,10.715891,399
SHAPE04624,46.32387,10.716167,400
SHAPE04624,46.323353,10.716812,401
SHAPE04624,46.32306,10.717104,402
SHAPE04624,46.322063,10.717981,403
SHAPE04624,46.321873,10.718187,404
SHAPE04624,46.32168,10.718461,405
SHAPE04624,46.32155,10.718694,406
SHAPE04624,46.32081,10.720419,407
SHAPE04624,46.32069,10.720646,408
SHAPE04624,46.32054,10.72085,409
SHAPE04624,46.31979,10.721807,410
SHAPE04624,46.31889,10.722951,411
SHAPE04624,46.318645,10.723303,412
SHAPE04624,46.318565,10.723449,413
SHAPE04624,46.318497,10.723637,414
SHAPE04624,46.318302,10.724408,415
SHAPE04624,46.318226,10.724741,416
SHAPE04624,46.31801,10.725673,417
SHAPE04624,46.317463,10.727372,418
SHAPE04624,46.31739,10.727559,419
SHAPE04624,46.317223,10.727905,420
SHAPE04624,46.316982,10.728276,421
SHAPE04624,46.31675,10.72856,422
SHAPE04624,46.31668,10.728649,423
SHAPE04624,46.316032,10.72945,424
SHAPE04624,46.31558,10.73001,425
SHAPE04624,46.315445,10.730233,426
SHAPE04624,46.315365,10.730416,427
SHAPE04624,46.31363,10.735035,428
SHAPE04624,46.313526,10.735373,429
SHAPE04624,46.31302,10.737384,430
SHAPE04624,46.31297,10.737483,431
SHAPE04624,46.312912,10.737522,432
SHAPE04624,46.3129,10.737356,433
SHAPE04624,46.312878,10.737247,434
SHAPE04624,46.312798,10.736978,435
SHAPE04624,46.311783,10.734147,436
SHAPE04624,46.31116,10.732371,437
SHAPE04624,46.311146,10.732326,438
SHAPE04624,46.311058,10.73207,439
SHAPE04624,46.31089,10.73157,440
SHAPE04624,46.31102,10.731455,441
SHAPE04624,46.31102,10.731455,442
SHAPE04624,46.31089,10.73157,443
SHAPE04624,46.311058,10.73207,444
SHAPE04624,46.311146,10.732326,445
SHAPE04624,46.31116,10.732371,446
SHAPE04624,46.3113,10.732764,447
SHAPE04626,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE04626,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE04626,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE04626,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE04626,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE04626,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE04626,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE04626,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE04626,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE04626,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE04626,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE04626,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE04626,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE04626,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE04626,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE04626,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE04626,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE04626,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE04626,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE04626,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE04626,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE04626,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE04626,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE04626,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE04626,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE04626,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE04626,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE04626,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE04626,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE04626,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE04626,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE04626,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE04626,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE04626,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE04626,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE04626,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE04626,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE04626,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE04626,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE04626,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE04626,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE04626,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE04626,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE04626,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE04626,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE04626,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE04626,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE04626,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE04626,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE04626,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE04626,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE04626,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE04626,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE04626,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE04626,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE04626,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE04626,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE04626,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE04626,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE04626,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE04626,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE04626,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE04626,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE04626,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE04626,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE04626,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE04626,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE04626,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE04626,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE04626,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE04626,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE04626,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE04626,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE04626,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE04626,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE04626,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE04626,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE04626,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE04626,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE04626,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE04626,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE04626,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE04626,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE04626,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE04626,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE04626,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE04626,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE04626,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE04626,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE04626,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE04626,45.887257,11.040132,91
SHAPE04626,45.88726,11.040196,92
SHAPE04626,45.887268,11.040323,93
SHAPE04626,45.88727,11.040365,94
SHAPE04626,45.88729,11.04048,95
SHAPE04626,45.887295,11.040496,96
SHAPE04626,45.887295,11.040652,97
SHAPE04626,45.88723,11.041199,98
SHAPE04626,45.887207,11.041387,99
SHAPE04626,45.887157,11.041698,100
SHAPE04626,45.887146,11.04183,101
SHAPE04626,45.887142,11.042795,102
SHAPE04626,45.88715,11.042898,103
SHAPE04626,45.887135,11.043089,104
SHAPE04626,45.88711,11.04353,105
SHAPE04626,45.887108,11.043685,106
SHAPE04626,45.88711,11.043744,107
SHAPE04626,45.887123,11.043785,108
SHAPE04626,45.88671,11.044449,109
SHAPE04626,45.886578,11.04463,110
SHAPE04626,45.886562,11.044664,111
SHAPE04626,45.886562,11.044664,112
SHAPE04626,45.88656,11.044706,113
SHAPE04626,45.886566,11.044771,114
SHAPE04626,45.886673,11.045137,115
SHAPE04626,45.886684,11.045175,116
SHAPE04626,45.88671,11.045259,117
SHAPE04626,45.886715,11.045331,118
SHAPE04626,45.886707,11.04539,119
SHAPE04626,45.886684,11.04545,120
SHAPE04626,45.886635,11.045509,121
SHAPE04626,45.886536,11.045579,122
SHAPE04626,45.886456,11.045623,123
SHAPE04626,45.88636,11.045664,124
SHAPE04626,45.88612,11.045825,125
SHAPE04626,45.88608,11.045863,126
SHAPE04626,45.88605,11.0459,127
SHAPE04626,45.886036,11.045949,128
SHAPE04626,45.88602,11.046034,129
SHAPE04626,45.885994,11.046291,130
SHAPE04626,45.886013,11.046581,131
SHAPE04626,45.88608,11.046885,132
SHAPE04626,45.886204,11.047381,133
SHAPE04626,45.886387,11.047891,134
SHAPE04626,45.886776,11.048807,135
SHAPE04626,45.88695,11.049232,136
SHAPE04626,45.887127,11.050609,137
SHAPE04626,45.887135,11.050647,138
SHAPE04626,45.887135,11.050647,139
SHAPE04626,45.887146,11.050715,140
SHAPE04626,45.887318,11.051726,141
SHAPE04626,45.88738,11.052144,142
SHAPE04626,45.887386,11.052585,143
SHAPE04626,45.887302,11.053418,144
SHAPE04626,45.887287,11.053607,145
SHAPE04626,45.887283,11.053717,146
SHAPE04626,45.88729,11.053854,147
SHAPE04626,45.887306,11.053983,148
SHAPE04626,45.887363,11.054274,149
SHAPE04626,45.88738,11.054466,150
SHAPE04626,45.887375,11.054723,151
SHAPE04626,45.88736,11.054938,152
SHAPE04626,45.887325,11.055206,153
SHAPE04626,45.88729,11.055397,154
SHAPE04626,45.887234,11.055647,155
SHAPE04626,45.88711,11.056133,156
SHAPE04626,45.886974,11.056543,157
SHAPE04626,45.88683,11.056876,158
SHAPE04626,45.88665,11.057231,159
SHAPE04626,45.88659,11.05733,160
SHAPE04626,45.886497,11.057442,161
SHAPE04626,45.886383,11.057548,162
SHAPE04626,45.88625,11.057627,163
SHAPE04626,45.8861,11.057715,164
SHAPE04626,45.886024,11.05779,165
SHAPE04626,45.88598,11.057878,166
SHAPE04626,45.885624,11.05918,167
SHAPE04626,45.885426,11.059733,168
SHAPE04626,45.885372,11.059884,169
SHAPE04626,45.885372,11.059884,170
SHAPE04626,45.885334,11.059994,171
SHAPE04626,45.88515,11.06048,172
SHAPE04626,45.88505,11.060666,173
SHAPE04626,45.884968,11.060772,174
SHAPE04626,45.884636,11.061066,175
SHAPE04626,45.884186,11.061455,176
SHAPE04626,45.88395,11.061709,177
SHAPE04626,45.88366,11.061989,178
SHAPE04626,45.883305,11.062222,179
SHAPE04626,45.88302,11.062402,180
SHAPE04626,45.882828,11.062515,181
SHAPE04626,45.882656,11.06257,182
SHAPE04626,45.88261,11.062581,183
SHAPE04626,45.88261,11.062581,184
SHAPE04626,45.882515,11.062606,185
SHAPE04626,45.8822,11.062619,186
SHAPE04626,45.88183,11.062678,187
SHAPE04626,45.881084,11.062582,188
SHAPE04626,45.880863,11.062837,189
SHAPE04626,45.880646,11.063108,190
SHAPE04626,45.880463,11.063275,191
SHAPE04626,45.880276,11.063327,192
SHAPE04626,45.88003,11.063418,193
SHAPE04626,45.879795,11.063479,194
SHAPE04626,45.87948,11.063591,195
SHAPE04626,45.879383,11.06371,196
SHAPE04626,45.87932,11.063733,197
SHAPE04626,45.879036,11.063622,198
SHAPE04626,45.878944,11.063582,199
SHAPE04626,45.87877,11.063489,200
SHAPE04626,45.878662,11.063427,201
SHAPE04626,45.878662,11.063427,202
SHAPE04626,45.878616,11.063401,203
SHAPE04626,45.878532,11.063414,204
SHAPE04626,45.87845,11.063457,205
SHAPE04626,45.87836,11.063532,206
SHAPE04626,45.878292,11.063583,207
SHAPE04626,45.87817,11.063587,208
SHAPE04626,45.878036,11.063588,209
SHAPE04626,45.87794,11.063596,210
SHAPE04626,45.877834,11.063677,211
SHAPE04626,45.877655,11.063905,212
SHAPE04626,45.8775,11.064094,213
SHAPE04626,45.877388,11.064267,214
SHAPE04626,45.877388,11.064405,215
SHAPE04626,45.877495,11.064609,216
SHAPE04626,45.877518,11.064793,217
SHAPE04626,45.877495,11.06499,218
SHAPE04626,45.877388,11.065214,219
SHAPE04626,45.877247,11.065343,220
SHAPE04626,45.876938,11.065534,221
SHAPE04626,45.876564,11.066022,222
SHAPE04626,45.876442,11.066136,223
SHAPE04626,45.87632,11.066113,224
SHAPE04626,45.8761,11.065928,225
SHAPE04626,45.87596,11.06591,226
SHAPE04626,45.875805,11.065928,227
SHAPE04626,45.875492,11.066103,228
SHAPE04626,45.87534,11.066239,229
SHAPE04626,45.875214,11.066412,230
SHAPE04626,45.875008,11.066628,231
SHAPE04626,45.87468,11.066772,232
SHAPE04626,45.874226,11.066927,233
SHAPE04626,45.87411,11.06697,234
SHAPE04626,45.874012,11.067058,235
SHAPE04626,45.87389,11.067238,236
SHAPE04626,45.87376,11.067353,237
SHAPE04626,45.87371,11.067471,238
SHAPE04626,45.873745,11.067623,239
SHAPE04626,45.873825,11.067724,240
SHAPE04626,45.873867,11.067839,241
SHAPE04626,45.87383,11.067995,242
SHAPE04626,45.873722,11.068103,243
SHAPE04626,45.8736,11.068138,244
SHAPE04626,45.873314,11.068177,245
SHAPE04626,45.87324,11.068251,246
SHAPE04626,45.872997,11.068614,247
SHAPE04626,45.87292,11.068835,248
SHAPE04626,45.872837,11.068961,249
SHAPE04626,45.87273,11.069048,250
SHAPE04626,45.872555,11.069039,251
SHAPE04626,45.872425,11.069057,252
SHAPE04626,45.87234,11.069115,253
SHAPE04626,45.872166,11.069478,254
SHAPE04626,45.872063,11.069603,255
SHAPE04626,45.87192,11.069695,256
SHAPE04626,45.871613,11.069818,257
SHAPE04626,45.87131,11.069922,258
SHAPE04626,45.8712,11.069921,259
SHAPE04626,45.871075,11.06985,260
SHAPE04626,45.870945,11.069769,261
SHAPE04626,45.870804,11.069739,262
SHAPE04626,45.870678,11.069762,263
SHAPE04626,45.87059,11.069812,264
SHAPE04626,45.870434,11.069847,265
SHAPE04626,45.87013,11.069836,266
SHAPE04626,45.86994,11.069885,267
SHAPE04626,45.869755,11.069981,268
SHAPE04626,45.869637,11.070115,269
SHAPE04626,45.86954,11.07025,270
SHAPE04626,45.8694,11.070358,271
SHAPE04626,45.86927,11.070393,272
SHAPE04626,45.86915,11.070348,273
SHAPE04626,45.868904,11.069861,274
SHAPE04626,45.868805,11.069695,275
SHAPE04626,45.868626,11.069563,276
SHAPE04626,45.868183,11.069381,277
SHAPE04626,45.868053,11.069333,278
SHAPE04626,45.867966,11.069332,279
SHAPE04626,45.867905,11.069441,280
SHAPE04626,45.867905,11.069613,281
SHAPE04626,45.867886,11.06979,282
SHAPE04626,45.867783,11.069943,283
SHAPE04626,45.867622,11.070061,284
SHAPE04626,45.867393,11.070157,285
SHAPE04626,45.86717,11.070168,286
SHAPE04626,45.867046,11.07016,287
SHAPE04626,45.866932,11.070202,288
SHAPE04626,45.866856,11.070276,289
SHAPE04626,45.866787,11.070388,290
SHAPE04626,45.8667,11.070469,291
SHAPE04626,45.866573,11.070497,292
SHAPE04626,45.866425,11.070502,293
SHAPE04626,45.866207,11.070466,294
SHAPE04626,45.86609,11.070489,295
SHAPE04626,45.86593,11.070683,296
SHAPE04626,45.865795,11.070781,297
SHAPE04626,45.865665,11.070791,298
SHAPE04626,45.865536,11.070768,299
SHAPE04626,45.86546,11.070788,300
SHAPE04626,45.865337,11.07086,301
SHAPE04626,45.865215,11.070902,302
SHAPE04626,45.86515,11.070994,303
SHAPE04626,45.865116,11.071146,304
SHAPE04626,45.865047,11.071296,305
SHAPE04626,45.86495,11.071377,306
SHAPE04626,45.86482,11.071383,307
SHAPE04626,45.86459,11.071327,308
SHAPE04626,45.86439,11.071294,309
SHAPE04626,45.86405,11.07133,310
SHAPE04626,45.863804,11.071342,311
SHAPE04626,45.863567,11.071318,312
SHAPE04626,45.86332,11.071215,313
SHAPE04626,45.86309,11.071138,314
SHAPE04626,45.862843,11.071142,315
SHAPE04626,45.86261,11.07113,316
SHAPE04626,45.862453,11.07115,317
SHAPE04626,45.862328,11.071193,318
SHAPE04626,45.862183,11.071327,319
SHAPE04626,45.862057,11.07144,320
SHAPE04626,45.8619,11.071507,321
SHAPE04626,45.861744,11.071582,322
SHAPE04626,45.86165,11.071723,323
SHAPE04626,45.861603,11.072093,324
SHAPE04626,45.861492,11.072248,325
SHAPE04626,45.861217,11.072323,326
SHAPE04626,45.86085,11.07238,327
SHAPE04626,45.86058,11.072422,328
SHAPE04626,45.860485,11.072531,329
SHAPE04626,45.86039,11.072641,330
SHAPE04626,45.860355,11.072825,331
SHAPE04626,45.860332,11.073234,332
SHAPE04626,45.860256,11.073425,333
SHAPE04626,45.86023,11.073537,334
SHAPE04626,45.860226,11.073647,335
SHAPE04626,45.860237,11.073753,336
SHAPE04626,45.860268,11.073931,337
SHAPE04626,45.860287,11.074112,338
SHAPE04626,45.860287,11.074344,339
SHAPE04626,45.86033,11.074555,340
SHAPE04626,45.860348,11.07472,341
SHAPE04626,45.860344,11.074821,342
SHAPE04626,45.860344,11.074846,343
SHAPE04626,45.860344,11.074846,344
SHAPE04626,45.86033,11.075124,345
SHAPE04626,45.860332,11.075271,346
SHAPE04626,45.86038,11.075412,347
SHAPE04626,45.860455,11.075626,348
SHAPE04626,45.8605,11.07577,349
SHAPE04626,45.860542,11.075941,350
SHAPE04626,45.860554,11.076166,351
SHAPE04626,45.860558,11.076385,352
SHAPE04626,45.860542,11.076494,353
SHAPE04626,45.8605,11.076574,354
SHAPE04626,45.86044,11.076612,355
SHAPE04626,45.860374,11.076624,356
SHAPE04626,45.860275,11.076594,357
SHAPE04626,45.86012,11.076465,358
SHAPE04626,45.859974,11.076379,359
SHAPE04626,45.85974,11.076292,360
SHAPE04626,45.859386,11.076229,361
SHAPE04626,45.859047,11.076115,362
SHAPE04626,45.858818,11.07607,363
SHAPE04626,45.858658,11.075904,364
SHAPE04626,45.858532,11.075586,365
SHAPE04626,45.858463,11.075477,366
SHAPE04626,45.85833,11.075336,367
SHAPE04626,45.858246,11.075183,368
SHAPE04626,45.858154,11.07504,369
SHAPE04626,45.85803,11.074979,370
SHAPE04626,45.857944,11.074976,371
SHAPE04626,45.85781,11.074933,372
SHAPE04626,45.85767,11.07474,373
SHAPE04626,45.85754,11.074484,374
SHAPE04626,45.857388,11.074211,375
SHAPE04626,45.857292,11.074018,376
SHAPE04626,45.857265,11.073846,377
SHAPE04626,45.857296,11.073611,378
SHAPE04626,45.85736,11.073346,379
SHAPE04626,45.857334,11.073151,380
SHAPE04626,45.857258,11.073042,381
SHAPE04626,45.857204,11.072968,382
SHAPE04626,45.857044,11.072877,383
SHAPE04626,45.856857,11.072798,384
SHAPE04626,45.856674,11.07281,385
SHAPE04626,45.856518,11.072864,386
SHAPE04626,45.856293,11.072981,387
SHAPE04626,45.856007,11.073077,388
SHAPE04626,45.855724,11.073206,389
SHAPE04626,45.85548,11.073376,390
SHAPE04626,45.85528,11.073514,391
SHAPE04626,45.85513,11.073567,392
SHAPE04626,45.85487,11.073572,393
SHAPE04626,45.854523,11.073541,394
SHAPE04626,45.85439,11.073491,395
SHAPE04626,45.854294,11.073442,396
SHAPE04626,45.854107,11.073377,397
SHAPE04626,45.853943,11.07336,398
SHAPE04626,45.853725,11.073421,399
SHAPE04626,45.853584,11.07354,400
SHAPE04626,45.853413,11.073769,401
SHAPE04626,45.85323,11.073883,402
SHAPE04626,45.85298,11.07398,403
SHAPE04626,45.852867,11.073966,404
SHAPE04626,45.852783,11.073881,405
SHAPE04626,45.852665,11.073689,406
SHAPE04626,45.85256,11.073575,407
SHAPE04626,45.85236,11.07349,408
SHAPE04626,45.85221,11.073252,409
SHAPE04626,45.852074,11.073029,410
SHAPE04626,45.851868,11.072851,411
SHAPE04626,45.85169,11.072785,412
SHAPE04626,45.85147,11.072782,413
SHAPE04626,45.851177,11.072876,414
SHAPE04626,45.850937,11.073035,415
SHAPE04626,45.850937,11.073035,416
SHAPE04626,45.850918,11.073048,417
SHAPE04626,45.850796,11.073138,418
SHAPE04626,45.85069,11.073218,419
SHAPE04626,45.850594,11.07325,420
SHAPE04626,45.85049,11.073256,421
SHAPE04626,45.85038,11.073219,422
SHAPE04626,45.85022,11.073131,423
SHAPE04626,45.849995,11.072958,424
SHAPE04626,45.849834,11.072811,425
SHAPE04626,45.8497,11.072523,426
SHAPE04626,45.84965,11.072292,427
SHAPE04626,45.84956,11.072227,428
SHAPE04626,45.849457,11.072234,429
SHAPE04626,45.84937,11.072332,430
SHAPE04626,45.84925,11.072512,431
SHAPE04626,45.849037,11.072668,432
SHAPE04626,45.848904,11.072702,433
SHAPE04626,45.84875,11.072655,434
SHAPE04626,45.848343,11.072488,435
SHAPE04626,45.847946,11.072426,436
SHAPE04626,45.847458,11.072524,437
SHAPE04626,45.8473,11.072699,438
SHAPE04626,45.847244,11.07287,439
SHAPE04626,45.84725,11.073068,440
SHAPE04626,45.84727,11.073266,441
SHAPE04626,45.847244,11.073547,442
SHAPE04626,45.847137,11.073766,443
SHAPE04626,45.847054,11.074004,444
SHAPE04626,45.846924,11.074142,445
SHAPE04626,45.846733,11.074205,446
SHAPE04626,45.845867,11.074363,447
SHAPE04626,45.84558,11.07435,448
SHAPE04626,45.845287,11.07426,449
SHAPE04626,45.84515,11.074184,450
SHAPE04626,45.845013,11.074163,451
SHAPE04626,45.844975,11.074167,452
SHAPE04626,45.844975,11.074167,453
SHAPE04626,45.844822,11.074183,454
SHAPE04626,45.844475,11.074383,455
SHAPE04626,45.844116,11.074669,456
SHAPE04626,45.84401,11.074794,457
SHAPE04626,45.843964,11.074913,458
SHAPE04626,45.84396,11.075195,459
SHAPE04626,45.84395,11.075413,460
SHAPE04626,45.843876,11.075627,461
SHAPE04626,45.84376,11.075862,462
SHAPE04626,45.84356,11.076077,463
SHAPE04626,45.843353,11.076214,464
SHAPE04626,45.843212,11.076401,465
SHAPE04626,45.843063,11.076571,466
SHAPE04626,45.842697,11.076866,467
SHAPE04626,45.84248,11.076943,468
SHAPE04626,45.842266,11.0769,469
SHAPE04626,45.84214,11.076784,470
SHAPE04626,45.842007,11.076494,471
SHAPE04626,45.841858,11.076204,472
SHAPE04626,45.84179,11.076115,473
SHAPE04626,45.84165,11.076049,474
SHAPE04626,45.841324,11.076083,475
SHAPE04626,45.84106,11.076084,476
SHAPE04626,45.84091,11.076088,477
SHAPE04626,45.840702,11.076197,478
SHAPE04626,45.840363,11.076372,479
SHAPE04626,45.84014,11.076452,480
SHAPE04626,45.839893,11.076418,481
SHAPE04626,45.839718,11.076426,482
SHAPE04626,45.839558,11.076461,483
SHAPE04626,45.83944,11.07655,484
SHAPE04626,45.83935,11.076679,485
SHAPE04626,45.839203,11.076954,486
SHAPE04626,45.83891,11.077529,487
SHAPE04626,45.83879,11.077686,488
SHAPE04626,45.83862,11.077846,489
SHAPE04626,45.83842,11.07797,490
SHAPE04626,45.838203,11.078032,491
SHAPE04626,45.837963,11.078049,492
SHAPE04626,45.83771,11.07794,493
SHAPE04626,45.83753,11.077886,494
SHAPE04626,45.837437,11.077917,495
SHAPE04626,45.837326,11.078004,496
SHAPE04626,45.83724,11.07806,497
SHAPE04626,45.836994,11.078072,498
SHAPE04626,45.83687,11.078011,499
SHAPE04626,45.83674,11.077871,500
SHAPE04626,45.836628,11.077703,501
SHAPE04626,45.836586,11.077468,502
SHAPE04626,45.83661,11.076855,503
SHAPE04626,45.83661,11.076855,504
SHAPE04626,45.836613,11.076725,505
SHAPE04626,45.836567,11.076479,506
SHAPE04626,45.836517,11.07636,507
SHAPE04626,45.83645,11.076294,508
SHAPE04626,45.836296,11.076239,509
SHAPE04626,45.83588,11.076189,510
SHAPE04626,45.8356,11.076201,511
SHAPE04626,45.835106,11.076304,512
SHAPE04626,45.83417,11.076602,513
SHAPE04626,45.83377,11.07674,514
SHAPE04626,45.83352,11.076886,515
SHAPE04626,45.83333,11.076998,516
SHAPE04626,45.83315,11.077014,517
SHAPE04626,45.832977,11.076985,518
SHAPE04626,45.83278,11.076993,519
SHAPE04626,45.83261,11.077041,520
SHAPE04626,45.83209,11.077364,521
SHAPE04626,45.83196,11.07747,522
SHAPE04626,45.83176,11.077678,523
SHAPE04626,45.831654,11.077869,524
SHAPE04626,45.83162,11.078069,525
SHAPE04626,45.831635,11.078277,526
SHAPE04626,45.831646,11.078597,527
SHAPE04626,45.831627,11.07875,528
SHAPE04626,45.83156,11.078857,529
SHAPE04626,45.83142,11.078919,530
SHAPE04626,45.831245,11.078931,531
SHAPE04626,45.831127,11.078995,532
SHAPE04626,45.83107,11.079134,533
SHAPE04626,45.83106,11.079332,534
SHAPE04626,45.830856,11.080509,535
SHAPE04626,45.830715,11.080991,536
SHAPE04626,45.830612,11.081244,537
SHAPE04626,45.83048,11.081361,538
SHAPE04626,45.830296,11.081303,539
SHAPE04626,45.83021,11.081129,540
SHAPE04626,45.8301,11.080824,541
SHAPE04626,45.82997,11.080396,542
SHAPE04626,45.829872,11.079844,543
SHAPE04626,45.82973,11.07945,544
SHAPE04626,45.82952,11.079196,545
SHAPE04626,45.829388,11.079045,546
SHAPE04626,45.829296,11.078817,547
SHAPE04626,45.829258,11.078773,548
SHAPE04626,45.829216,11.078777,549
SHAPE04626,45.82917,11.078829,550
SHAPE04626,45.829147,11.078897,551
SHAPE04626,45.82907,11.079152,552
SHAPE04626,45.828987,11.079274,553
SHAPE04626,45.828873,11.079368,554
SHAPE04626,45.828808,11.079479,555
SHAPE04626,45.828712,11.079691,556
SHAPE04626,45.828583,11.079837,557
SHAPE04626,45.828445,11.079924,558
SHAPE04626,45.828312,11.079941,559
SHAPE04626,45.828247,11.079998,560
SHAPE04626,45.828094,11.080271,561
SHAPE04626,45.827843,11.080733,562
SHAPE04626,45.827682,11.080876,563
SHAPE04626,45.827454,11.081,564
SHAPE04626,45.82736,11.08111,565
SHAPE04626,45.82721,11.081407,566
SHAPE04626,45.827118,11.081511,567
SHAPE04626,45.826992,11.081587,568
SHAPE04626,45.82693,11.081694,569
SHAPE04626,45.826836,11.081921,570
SHAPE04626,45.826767,11.082145,571
SHAPE04626,45.826626,11.082644,572
SHAPE04626,45.82648,11.082914,573
SHAPE04626,45.826294,11.083067,574
SHAPE04626,45.82594,11.083174,575
SHAPE04626,45.825836,11.08325,576
SHAPE04626,45.82573,11.083419,577
SHAPE04626,45.825283,11.084424,578
SHAPE04626,45.82515,11.085052,579
SHAPE04626,45.82509,11.085176,580
SHAPE04626,45.825005,11.085323,581
SHAPE04626,45.82487,11.085472,582
SHAPE04626,45.824688,11.085577,583
SHAPE04626,45.82457,11.08569,584
SHAPE04626,45.824474,11.085883,585
SHAPE04626,45.82432,11.086116,586
SHAPE04626,45.82417,11.086346,587
SHAPE04626,45.82401,11.086735,588
SHAPE04626,45.823826,11.087316,589
SHAPE04626,45.82367,11.087711,590
SHAPE04626,45.82347,11.088099,591
SHAPE04626,45.823143,11.088528,592
SHAPE04626,45.823017,11.088634,593
SHAPE04626,45.822968,11.088704,594
SHAPE04626,45.82295,11.088801,595
SHAPE04626,45.822945,11.088927,596
SHAPE04626,45.822975,11.089068,597
SHAPE04626,45.823074,11.089504,598
SHAPE04626,45.82313,11.089854,599
SHAPE04626,45.823105,11.09008,600
SHAPE04626,45.823013,11.090335,601
SHAPE04626,45.822914,11.090494,602
SHAPE04626,45.82273,11.090677,603
SHAPE04626,45.822525,11.090783,604
SHAPE04626,45.82229,11.090887,605
SHAPE04626,45.821857,11.090948,606
SHAPE04626,45.821507,11.090966,607
SHAPE04626,45.820885,11.090731,608
SHAPE04626,45.820732,11.090683,609
SHAPE04626,45.820538,11.090642,610
SHAPE04626,45.820274,11.090686,611
SHAPE04626,45.82003,11.090749,612
SHAPE04626,45.819653,11.090929,613
SHAPE04626,45.819134,11.091192,614
SHAPE04626,45.818844,11.091473,615
SHAPE04626,45.818832,11.091482,616
SHAPE04626,45.81866,11.091692,617
SHAPE04626,45.81866,11.091692,618
SHAPE04626,45.81854,11.091839,619
SHAPE04626,45.818474,11.09194,620
SHAPE04626,45.818367,11.092108,621
SHAPE04626,45.818237,11.092399,622
SHAPE04626,45.818108,11.092663,623
SHAPE04626,45.817856,11.093084,624
SHAPE04626,45.81773,11.093277,625
SHAPE04626,45.817593,11.093572,626
SHAPE04626,45.817425,11.093912,627
SHAPE04626,45.817207,11.094233,628
SHAPE04626,45.816982,11.094519,629
SHAPE04626,45.816914,11.094601,630
SHAPE04626,45.816914,11.094601,631
SHAPE04626,45.816765,11.09478,632
SHAPE04626,45.81683,11.094886,633
SHAPE04626,45.816895,11.094895,634
SHAPE04626,45.816944,11.094842,635
SHAPE04626,45.81705,11.094545,636
SHAPE04626,45.817177,11.094366,637
SHAPE04626,45.81728,11.094281,638
SHAPE04626,45.817364,11.094251,639
SHAPE04626,45.817364,11.094251,640
SHAPE04626,45.81728,11.094281,641
SHAPE04626,45.817177,11.094366,642
SHAPE04626,45.81705,11.094545,643
SHAPE04626,45.816944,11.094842,644
SHAPE04626,45.816895,11.094895,645
SHAPE04626,45.81683,11.094886,646
SHAPE04626,45.816765,11.09478,647
SHAPE04626,45.816532,11.094953,648
SHAPE04626,45.81637,11.09511,649
SHAPE04626,45.816196,11.09518,650
SHAPE04626,45.81597,11.095242,651
SHAPE04626,45.81586,11.095343,652
SHAPE04626,45.815796,11.095571,653
SHAPE04626,45.815754,11.096013,654
SHAPE04626,45.81562,11.096415,655
SHAPE04626,45.815586,11.096442,656
SHAPE04626,45.815495,11.096481,657
SHAPE04626,45.815445,11.096491,658
SHAPE04626,45.815384,11.09645,659
SHAPE04626,45.815346,11.096375,660
SHAPE04626,45.815235,11.096027,661
SHAPE04626,45.815002,11.095602,662
SHAPE04626,45.814674,11.095122,663
SHAPE04626,45.814606,11.095017,664
SHAPE04626,45.814503,11.094892,665
SHAPE04626,45.814327,11.09479,666
SHAPE04626,45.81418,11.094766,667
SHAPE04626,45.81355,11.094839,668
SHAPE04626,45.81322,11.09485,669
SHAPE04626,45.813046,11.094876,670
SHAPE04626,45.812878,11.09498,671
SHAPE04626,45.81272,11.095128,672
SHAPE04626,45.812435,11.095534,673
SHAPE04626,45.812275,11.095701,674
SHAPE04626,45.812023,11.095881,675
SHAPE04626,45.811626,11.096145,676
SHAPE04626,45.81151,11.096194,677
SHAPE04626,45.81136,11.096217,678
SHAPE04626,45.81123,11.096199,679
SHAPE04626,45.81115,11.096149,680
SHAPE04626,45.811066,11.096085,681
SHAPE04626,45.81076,11.095839,682
SHAPE04626,45.81055,11.095789,683
SHAPE04626,45.810356,11.095796,684
SHAPE04626,45.81023,11.095726,685
SHAPE04626,45.810097,11.095636,686
SHAPE04626,45.810047,11.0956,687
SHAPE04626,45.809875,11.095514,688
SHAPE04626,45.809742,11.095501,689
SHAPE04626,45.809605,11.095613,690
SHAPE04626,45.80934,11.096014,691
SHAPE04626,45.809105,11.096426,692
SHAPE04626,45.80904,11.096492,693
SHAPE04626,45.80904,11.096492,694
SHAPE04626,45.808926,11.096613,695
SHAPE04626,45.808758,11.096754,696
SHAPE04626,45.808613,11.096839,697
SHAPE04626,45.808414,11.096926,698
SHAPE04626,45.808178,11.096967,699
SHAPE04626,45.8079,11.09698,700
SHAPE04626,45.8077,11.097046,701
SHAPE04626,45.80751,11.097136,702
SHAPE04626,45.80742,11.097207,703
SHAPE04626,45.807354,11.097307,704
SHAPE04626,45.807293,11.097447,705
SHAPE04626,45.80723,11.097561,706
SHAPE04626,45.807156,11.097664,707
SHAPE04626,45.807068,11.097743,708
SHAPE04626,45.806904,11.097897,709
SHAPE04626,45.80679,11.098027,710
SHAPE04626,45.806686,11.098179,711
SHAPE04626,45.80657,11.098369,712
SHAPE04626,45.806423,11.098513,713
SHAPE04626,45.80632,11.098583,714
SHAPE04626,45.805973,11.098772,715
SHAPE04626,45.80587,11.098804,716
SHAPE04626,45.805786,11.098803,717
SHAPE04626,45.80571,11.098783,718
SHAPE04626,45.805557,11.098733,719
SHAPE04626,45.805405,11.098702,720
SHAPE04626,45.805145,11.098685,721
SHAPE04626,45.80456,11.098706,722
SHAPE04626,45.80444,11.098739,723
SHAPE04626,45.80435,11.098798,724
SHAPE04626,45.80425,11.098849,725
SHAPE04626,45.804146,11.098866,726
SHAPE04626,45.804047,11.098845,727
SHAPE04626,45.803566,11.098703,728
SHAPE04626,45.80339,11.098625,729
SHAPE04626,45.803226,11.098538,730
SHAPE04626,45.803112,11.098467,731
SHAPE04626,45.80299,11.098483,732
SHAPE04626,45.802937,11.098513,733
SHAPE04626,45.802853,11.098589,734
SHAPE04626,45.802616,11.098837,735
SHAPE04626,45.802505,11.098925,736
SHAPE04626,45.80235,11.099005,737
SHAPE04626,45.80205,11.099159,738
SHAPE04626,45.801838,11.099319,739
SHAPE04626,45.801533,11.099421,740
SHAPE04626,45.801308,11.099551,741
SHAPE04626,45.801178,11.099766,742
SHAPE04626,45.800873,11.100491,743
SHAPE04626,45.800797,11.100718,744
SHAPE04626,45.800686,11.100912,745
SHAPE04626,45.80053,11.101092,746
SHAPE04626,45.800404,11.101214,747
SHAPE04626,45.800285,11.101254,748
SHAPE04626,45.80022,11.101256,749
SHAPE04626,45.800045,11.10123,750
SHAPE04626,45.799908,11.101208,751
SHAPE04626,45.799698,11.101228,752
SHAPE04626,45.799526,11.101205,753
SHAPE04626,45.799355,11.101197,754
SHAPE04626,45.799263,11.101233,755
SHAPE04626,45.799187,11.101279,756
SHAPE04626,45.799107,11.101385,757
SHAPE04626,45.79906,11.101569,758
SHAPE04626,45.799007,11.101812,759
SHAPE04626,45.79895,11.102035,760
SHAPE04626,45.798897,11.102173,761
SHAPE04626,45.798832,11.102288,762
SHAPE04626,45.798786,11.102349,763
SHAPE04626,45.798717,11.1024,764
SHAPE04626,45.798584,11.102453,765
SHAPE04626,45.79842,11.102509,766
SHAPE04626,45.798203,11.102672,767
SHAPE04626,45.79805,11.102879,768
SHAPE04626,45.797882,11.103093,769
SHAPE04626,45.797695,11.103291,770
SHAPE04626,45.79732,11.103624,771
SHAPE04626,45.797195,11.103817,772
SHAPE04626,45.797073,11.104128,773
SHAPE04626,45.79691,11.104536,774
SHAPE04626,45.796665,11.105042,775
SHAPE04626,45.796577,11.105217,776
SHAPE04626,45.796463,11.105433,777
SHAPE04626,45.796463,11.105433,778
SHAPE04626,45.796234,11.105861,779
SHAPE04626,45.796017,11.10618,780
SHAPE04626,45.79586,11.106369,781
SHAPE04626,45.795662,11.106554,782
SHAPE04626,45.795517,11.106647,783
SHAPE04626,45.795273,11.106807,784
SHAPE04626,45.794907,11.107034,785
SHAPE04626,45.794186,11.107404,786
SHAPE04626,45.794186,11.107404,787
SHAPE04626,45.79394,11.10753,788
SHAPE04626,45.79393,11.107537,789
SHAPE04626,45.793293,11.107863,790
SHAPE04626,45.792847,11.10817,791
SHAPE04626,45.792583,11.108427,792
SHAPE04626,45.79241,11.108597,793
SHAPE04626,45.792282,11.108735,794
SHAPE04626,45.79219,11.108888,795
SHAPE04626,45.79214,11.109147,796
SHAPE04626,45.792114,11.109379,797
SHAPE04626,45.792107,11.109771,798
SHAPE04626,45.79212,11.110265,799
SHAPE04626,45.792194,11.110827,800
SHAPE04626,45.79241,11.111803,801
SHAPE04626,45.79259,11.112771,802
SHAPE04626,45.792747,11.114644,803
SHAPE04626,45.79274,11.114989,804
SHAPE04626,45.792698,11.115216,805
SHAPE04626,45.792614,11.115389,806
SHAPE04626,45.792473,11.115533,807
SHAPE04626,45.79233,11.115566,808
SHAPE04626,45.79216,11.115589,809
SHAPE04626,45.79202,11.115555,810
SHAPE04626,45.791954,11.115465,811
SHAPE04626,45.7919,11.115325,812
SHAPE04626,45.79178,11.114995,813
SHAPE04626,45.791634,11.114731,814
SHAPE04626,45.79125,11.11427,815
SHAPE04626,45.791,11.113924,816
SHAPE04626,45.79077,11.113514,817
SHAPE04626,45.790432,11.11243,818
SHAPE04626,45.79033,11.112249,819
SHAPE04626,45.790283,11.112177,820
SHAPE04626,45.790054,11.112036,821
SHAPE04626,45.789776,11.11194,822
SHAPE04626,45.789776,11.11194,823
SHAPE04626,45.78969,11.111911,824
SHAPE04626,45.78955,11.111887,825
SHAPE04626,45.78926,11.111843,826
SHAPE04626,45.78907,11.111794,827
SHAPE04626,45.788895,11.111702,828
SHAPE04626,45.78858,11.111462,829
SHAPE04626,45.78817,11.11106,830
SHAPE04626,45.78793,11.110788,831
SHAPE04626,45.787792,11.110582,832
SHAPE04626,45.78768,11.110319,833
SHAPE04626,45.787323,11.109383,834
SHAPE04626,45.78723,11.109228,835
SHAPE04626,45.78719,11.109189,836
SHAPE04626,45.78719,11.109189,837
SHAPE04626,45.787106,11.109113,838
SHAPE04626,45.786945,11.109045,839
SHAPE04626,45.786785,11.109029,840
SHAPE04626,45.78658,11.109092,841
SHAPE04626,45.786377,11.109199,842
SHAPE04626,45.785774,11.109605,843
SHAPE04626,45.785645,11.109685,844
SHAPE04626,45.78553,11.109816,845
SHAPE04626,45.785385,11.110072,846
SHAPE04626,45.78528,11.110387,847
SHAPE04626,45.78509,11.111261,848
SHAPE04626,45.78508,11.111465,849
SHAPE04626,45.785038,11.112023,850
SHAPE04626,45.784977,11.112377,851
SHAPE04626,45.784863,11.11267,852
SHAPE04626,45.78472,11.112908,853
SHAPE04626,45.784565,11.113145,854
SHAPE04626,45.784267,11.113448,855
SHAPE04626,45.78398,11.113729,856
SHAPE04626,45.783733,11.113912,857
SHAPE04626,45.783596,11.113928,858
SHAPE04626,45.783497,11.113892,859
SHAPE04626,45.783398,11.113771,860
SHAPE04626,45.78333,11.113684,861
SHAPE04626,45.783165,11.113619,862
SHAPE04626,45.78302,11.113636,863
SHAPE04626,45.78292,11.113668,864
SHAPE04626,45.782776,11.113748,865
SHAPE04626,45.78268,11.113877,866
SHAPE04626,45.782623,11.114016,867
SHAPE04626,45.782578,11.11412,868
SHAPE04626,45.78251,11.114273,869
SHAPE04626,45.78251,11.114273,870
SHAPE04626,45.78232,11.114684,871
SHAPE04626,45.782265,11.114896,872
SHAPE04626,45.782253,11.115098,873
SHAPE04626,45.782284,11.115376,874
SHAPE04626,45.78232,11.115817,875
SHAPE04626,45.782356,11.1162,876
SHAPE04626,45.78234,11.116606,877
SHAPE04626,45.78236,11.116712,878
SHAPE04626,45.78254,11.11707,879
SHAPE04626,45.78265,11.117471,880
SHAPE04626,45.782665,11.117643,881
SHAPE04626,45.78268,11.117814,882
SHAPE04626,45.7827,11.118549,883
SHAPE04626,45.78271,11.118678,884
SHAPE04626,45.78271,11.118678,885
SHAPE04626,45.782795,11.119534,886
SHAPE04626,45.782803,11.119593,887
SHAPE04626,45.782894,11.120014,888
SHAPE04626,45.78292,11.12037,889
SHAPE04626,45.782864,11.120653,890
SHAPE04626,45.782757,11.120886,891
SHAPE04626,45.78248,11.121339,892
SHAPE04626,45.782417,11.121604,893
SHAPE04626,45.782406,11.121645,894
SHAPE04626,45.782383,11.121821,895
SHAPE04626,45.78237,11.122019,896
SHAPE04626,45.78239,11.122352,897
SHAPE04626,45.782448,11.122775,898
SHAPE04626,45.782505,11.123192,899
SHAPE04626,45.782608,11.123704,900
SHAPE04626,45.782734,11.124186,901
SHAPE04626,45.782764,11.124425,902
SHAPE04626,45.782772,11.124728,903
SHAPE04626,45.78278,11.125214,904
SHAPE04626,45.78277,11.125392,905
SHAPE04626,45.7827,11.125858,906
SHAPE04626,45.78268,11.125977,907
SHAPE04626,45.782654,11.126045,908
SHAPE04626,45.7826,11.126076,909
SHAPE04626,45.78247,11.126077,910
SHAPE04626,45.782314,11.126033,911
SHAPE04626,45.78225,11.125983,912
SHAPE04626,45.782185,11.125873,913
SHAPE04626,45.781513,11.124486,914
SHAPE04626,45.7814,11.124346,915
SHAPE04626,45.781345,11.124297,916
SHAPE04626,45.781265,11.12426,917
SHAPE04626,45.7812,11.124254,918
SHAPE04626,45.781166,11.124295,919
SHAPE04626,45.781136,11.12437,920
SHAPE04626,45.78114,11.124399,921
SHAPE04626,45.78114,11.124399,922
SHAPE04626,45.781143,11.124432,923
SHAPE04626,45.781155,11.124489,924
SHAPE04626,45.781197,11.124552,925
SHAPE04626,45.7813,11.124631,926
SHAPE04626,45.78138,11.124718,927
SHAPE04626,45.781487,11.124877,928
SHAPE04626,45.781567,11.12509,929
SHAPE04626,45.78158,11.125243,930
SHAPE04626,45.781555,11.125378,931
SHAPE04626,45.781487,11.125458,932
SHAPE04626,45.781406,11.125469,933
SHAPE04626,45.78135,11.125412,934
SHAPE04626,45.781326,11.125298,935
SHAPE04626,45.78128,11.125125,936
SHAPE04626,45.781208,11.124992,937
SHAPE04626,45.781128,11.124947,938
SHAPE04626,45.781048,11.124936,939
SHAPE04626,45.78091,11.124963,940
SHAPE04626,45.780598,11.125141,941
SHAPE04626,45.780285,11.125342,942
SHAPE04626,45.780037,11.125434,943
SHAPE04626,45.779743,11.125486,944
SHAPE04626,45.77938,11.125463,945
SHAPE04626,45.779,11.125345,946
SHAPE04626,45.778725,11.125223,947
SHAPE04626,45.778458,11.125059,948
SHAPE04626,45.77826,11.124893,949
SHAPE04626,45.77809,11.124713,950
SHAPE04626,45.777893,11.124437,951
SHAPE04626,45.777725,11.124136,952
SHAPE04626,45.777645,11.123902,953
SHAPE04626,45.777565,11.12352,954
SHAPE04626,45.777508,11.123347,955
SHAPE04626,45.77745,11.123189,956
SHAPE04626,45.777378,11.123075,957
SHAPE04626,45.777294,11.123031,958
SHAPE04626,45.77719,11.123061,959
SHAPE04626,45.777096,11.123245,960
SHAPE04626,45.777042,11.123335,961
SHAPE04626,45.777042,11.123335,962
SHAPE04626,45.777008,11.123396,963
SHAPE04626,45.776905,11.123534,964
SHAPE04626,45.776882,11.123566,965
SHAPE04626,45.776478,11.123991,966
SHAPE04626,45.776394,11.124189,967
SHAPE04626,45.776283,11.124553,968
SHAPE04626,45.77616,11.124815,969
SHAPE04626,45.77592,11.12519,970
SHAPE04626,45.775665,11.125618,971
SHAPE04626,45.77491,11.127531,972
SHAPE04626,45.774796,11.127837,973
SHAPE04626,45.77473,11.12794,974
SHAPE04626,45.774628,11.128043,975
SHAPE04626,45.774338,11.128286,976
SHAPE04626,45.774242,11.128437,977
SHAPE04626,45.77404,11.128765,978
SHAPE04626,45.7739,11.128934,979
SHAPE04626,45.773724,11.129056,980
SHAPE04626,45.773357,11.129142,981
SHAPE04626,45.773067,11.129194,982
SHAPE04626,45.77291,11.129303,983
SHAPE04626,45.77276,11.129522,984
SHAPE04626,45.77271,11.129707,985
SHAPE04626,45.772724,11.129988,986
SHAPE04626,45.7728,11.130263,987
SHAPE04626,45.77308,11.131127,988
SHAPE04626,45.77312,11.131296,989
SHAPE04626,45.77312,11.131296,990
SHAPE04626,45.7732,11.131618,991
SHAPE04626,45.773293,11.131997,992
SHAPE04626,45.77342,11.132281,993
SHAPE04626,45.77353,11.132598,994
SHAPE04626,45.773567,11.132861,995
SHAPE04626,45.77355,11.133035,996
SHAPE04626,45.77354,11.133102,997
SHAPE04626,45.7735,11.133302,998
SHAPE04626,45.773384,11.133508,999
SHAPE04626,45.773106,11.13383,1000
SHAPE04626,45.772984,11.133926,1001
SHAPE04626,45.77286,11.134014,1002
SHAPE04626,45.772503,11.134152,1003
SHAPE04626,45.772297,11.134159,1004
SHAPE04626,45.77208,11.134136,1005
SHAPE04626,45.771946,11.134159,1006
SHAPE04626,45.77181,11.134205,1007
SHAPE04626,45.77163,11.134295,1008
SHAPE04626,45.771557,11.134383,1009
SHAPE04626,45.771526,11.134501,1010
SHAPE04626,45.771538,11.134848,1011
SHAPE04626,45.771576,11.135603,1012
SHAPE04626,45.771572,11.13568,1013
SHAPE04627,46.41041,10.817917,1
SHAPE04627,46.410496,10.818745,2
SHAPE04627,46.41047,10.819118,3
SHAPE04627,46.410465,10.819346,4
SHAPE04627,46.410503,10.819422,5
SHAPE04627,46.410755,10.819579,6
SHAPE04627,46.410805,10.819692,7
SHAPE04627,46.410816,10.819841,8
SHAPE04627,46.410793,10.819977,9
SHAPE04627,46.41075,10.8201,10
SHAPE04627,46.41064,10.820215,11
SHAPE04627,46.410458,10.820316,12
SHAPE04627,46.410397,10.820393,13
SHAPE04627,46.41034,10.82045,14
SHAPE04627,46.410316,10.820612,15
SHAPE04627,46.410496,10.821097,16
SHAPE04627,46.410522,10.821296,17
SHAPE04627,46.410526,10.822044,18
SHAPE04627,46.410564,10.822529,19
SHAPE04627,46.410557,10.822655,20
SHAPE04627,46.41031,10.823567,21
SHAPE04627,46.410282,10.823662,22
SHAPE04627,46.410282,10.823662,23
SHAPE04627,46.41023,10.823856,24
SHAPE04627,46.410206,10.824265,25
SHAPE04627,46.410114,10.824564,26
SHAPE04627,46.410004,10.824853,27
SHAPE04627,46.409992,10.825044,28
SHAPE04627,46.41,10.825225,29
SHAPE04627,46.40999,10.825462,30
SHAPE04627,46.40991,10.825977,31
SHAPE04627,46.40984,10.826269,32
SHAPE04627,46.409523,10.827283,33
SHAPE04627,46.409405,10.827579,34
SHAPE04627,46.409294,10.827833,35
SHAPE04627,46.40899,10.828328,36
SHAPE04627,46.40899,10.828328,37
SHAPE04627,46.408836,10.828575,38
SHAPE04627,46.40871,10.828703,39
SHAPE04627,46.40859,10.828784,40
SHAPE04627,46.40856,10.828877,41
SHAPE04627,46.408566,10.829042,42
SHAPE04627,46.40855,10.82916,43
SHAPE04627,46.408504,10.829296,44
SHAPE04627,46.408432,10.829399,45
SHAPE04627,46.40805,10.82965,46
SHAPE04627,46.407845,10.829844,47
SHAPE04627,46.40778,10.829998,48
SHAPE04627,46.407505,10.831464,49
SHAPE04627,46.407436,10.83174,50
SHAPE04627,46.40734,10.831909,51
SHAPE04627,46.406937,10.832145,52
SHAPE04627,46.406937,10.832145,53
SHAPE04627,46.406597,10.832342,54
SHAPE04627,46.406506,10.832408,55
SHAPE04627,46.40642,10.832532,56
SHAPE04627,46.406372,10.83275,57
SHAPE04627,46.406372,10.832842,58
SHAPE04627,46.406334,10.832931,59
SHAPE04627,46.406277,10.832948,60
SHAPE04627,46.40623,10.832913,61
SHAPE04627,46.406166,10.832843,62
SHAPE04627,46.406155,10.832664,63
SHAPE04627,46.406174,10.8324,64
SHAPE04627,46.40617,10.832167,65
SHAPE04627,46.406128,10.83182,66
SHAPE04627,46.406075,10.831605,67
SHAPE04627,46.406075,10.831605,68
SHAPE04627,46.40575,10.830313,69
SHAPE04627,46.405743,10.830197,70
SHAPE04627,46.40576,10.830078,71
SHAPE04627,46.405846,10.82975,72
SHAPE04627,46.405846,10.829649,73
SHAPE04627,46.405785,10.829585,74
SHAPE04627,46.406136,10.827494,75
SHAPE04627,46.40619,10.827312,76
SHAPE04627,46.407185,10.824781,77
SHAPE04627,46.407337,10.824453,78
SHAPE04627,46.407337,10.824453,79
SHAPE04627,46.40754,10.82402,80
SHAPE04627,46.407753,10.823483,81
SHAPE04627,46.40792,10.823034,82
SHAPE04627,46.408054,10.822546,83
SHAPE04627,46.40813,10.822206,84
SHAPE04627,46.408176,10.82172,85
SHAPE04627,46.40819,10.821233,86
SHAPE04627,46.408043,10.815948,87
SHAPE04627,46.40803,10.815693,88
SHAPE04627,46.408024,10.815542,89
SHAPE04627,46.407967,10.814506,90
SHAPE04627,46.407925,10.813522,91
SHAPE04627,46.407913,10.81326,92
SHAPE04627,46.407913,10.81326,93
SHAPE04627,46.407845,10.811754,94
SHAPE04627,46.40776,10.81004,95
SHAPE04627,46.40776,10.81004,96
SHAPE04627,46.407753,10.809918,97
SHAPE04627,46.407726,10.80913,98
SHAPE04627,46.40771,10.808919,99
SHAPE04627,46.407658,10.808718,100
SHAPE04627,46.407658,10.808718,101
SHAPE04627,46.40771,10.808919,102
SHAPE04627,46.407726,10.80913,103
SHAPE04627,46.407753,10.809918,104
SHAPE04627,46.40776,10.81004,105
SHAPE04627,46.40783,10.81143,106
SHAPE04627,46.40783,10.81143,107
SHAPE04627,46.407845,10.811754,108
SHAPE04627,46.407925,10.813522,109
SHAPE04627,46.407967,10.814506,110
SHAPE04627,46.408024,10.815542,111
SHAPE04627,46.40803,10.815693,112
SHAPE04627,46.408043,10.815948,113
SHAPE04627,46.40819,10.821233,114
SHAPE04627,46.408176,10.82172,115
SHAPE04627,46.40813,10.822206,116
SHAPE04627,46.408054,10.822546,117
SHAPE04627,46.40792,10.823034,118
SHAPE04627,46.407753,10.823483,119
SHAPE04627,46.40754,10.82402,120
SHAPE04627,46.407185,10.824781,121
SHAPE04627,46.40619,10.827312,122
SHAPE04627,46.406136,10.827494,123
SHAPE04627,46.405956,10.828558,124
SHAPE04627,46.405956,10.828558,125
SHAPE04627,46.405785,10.829585,126
SHAPE04627,46.40552,10.830821,127
SHAPE04627,46.404713,10.833445,128
SHAPE04627,46.404633,10.833836,129
SHAPE04627,46.404575,10.834116,130
SHAPE04627,46.40456,10.834228,131
SHAPE04627,46.404545,10.834559,132
SHAPE04627,46.404556,10.835029,133
SHAPE04627,46.404617,10.836066,134
SHAPE04627,46.404617,10.836066,135
SHAPE04627,46.40463,10.836224,136
SHAPE04627,46.404648,10.836709,137
SHAPE04627,46.404636,10.836981,138
SHAPE04627,46.40461,10.837265,139
SHAPE04627,46.404556,10.837611,140
SHAPE04627,46.404457,10.837993,141
SHAPE04627,46.404385,10.838177,142
SHAPE04627,46.404263,10.838408,143
SHAPE04627,46.4041,10.838678,144
SHAPE04627,46.403187,10.839974,145
SHAPE04627,46.40306,10.84018,146
SHAPE04627,46.402966,10.840405,147
SHAPE04627,46.402855,10.840761,148
SHAPE04627,46.402573,10.842264,149
SHAPE04627,46.40251,10.842505,150
SHAPE04627,46.40246,10.842647,151
SHAPE04627,46.40237,10.842818,152
SHAPE04627,46.402134,10.843209,153
SHAPE04627,46.40187,10.843643,154
SHAPE04627,46.40181,10.84374,155
SHAPE04627,46.40176,10.843823,156
SHAPE04627,46.401737,10.84386,157
SHAPE04627,46.401608,10.844094,158
SHAPE04627,46.40155,10.844204,159
SHAPE04627,46.40146,10.844405,160
SHAPE04627,46.401314,10.844885,161
SHAPE04627,46.401257,10.845056,162
SHAPE04627,46.40121,10.845185,163
SHAPE04627,46.40118,10.845295,164
SHAPE04627,46.40118,10.845295,165
SHAPE04627,46.401104,10.845551,166
SHAPE04627,46.401012,10.845872,167
SHAPE04627,46.400955,10.846149,168
SHAPE04627,46.40087,10.84658,169
SHAPE04627,46.400833,10.846683,170
SHAPE04627,46.40079,10.846814,171
SHAPE04627,46.400715,10.847024,172
SHAPE04627,46.400635,10.84718,173
SHAPE04627,46.400528,10.847344,174
SHAPE04627,46.40039,10.847517,175
SHAPE04627,46.400272,10.847668,176
SHAPE04627,46.400024,10.847881,177
SHAPE04627,46.39966,10.848183,178
SHAPE04627,46.39943,10.848454,179
SHAPE04627,46.39905,10.848905,180
SHAPE04627,46.398823,10.849112,181
SHAPE04627,46.398727,10.849215,182
SHAPE04627,46.39846,10.849486,183
SHAPE04627,46.39846,10.849486,184
SHAPE04627,46.39839,10.849557,185
SHAPE04627,46.398094,10.849847,186
SHAPE04627,46.397778,10.850152,187
SHAPE04627,46.3975,10.850459,188
SHAPE04627,46.3968,10.851314,189
SHAPE04627,46.396584,10.851595,190
SHAPE04627,46.396355,10.852022,191
SHAPE04627,46.396248,10.852277,192
SHAPE04627,46.396217,10.852359,193
SHAPE04627,46.39599,10.853012,194
SHAPE04627,46.395622,10.854278,195
SHAPE04627,46.395283,10.855494,196
SHAPE04627,46.395206,10.855736,197
SHAPE04627,46.395084,10.855991,198
SHAPE04627,46.394978,10.856191,199
SHAPE04627,46.3949,10.856284,200
SHAPE04627,46.394756,10.856399,201
SHAPE04627,46.39435,10.856599,202
SHAPE04627,46.393997,10.856831,203
SHAPE04627,46.393997,10.856831,204
SHAPE04627,46.39371,10.85702,205
SHAPE04627,46.393528,10.857146,206
SHAPE04627,46.393375,10.857298,207
SHAPE04627,46.39326,10.857489,208
SHAPE04627,46.393135,10.85774,209
SHAPE04627,46.392784,10.858549,210
SHAPE04627,46.392605,10.85896,211
SHAPE04627,46.392513,10.859134,212
SHAPE04627,46.392384,10.859314,213
SHAPE04627,46.39229,10.859408,214
SHAPE04627,46.39216,10.859518,215
SHAPE04627,46.391975,10.859603,216
SHAPE04627,46.391388,10.859771,217
SHAPE04627,46.391235,10.859857,218
SHAPE04627,46.391098,10.859924,219
SHAPE04627,46.390907,10.860091,220
SHAPE04627,46.39064,10.860354,221
SHAPE04627,46.39057,10.860408,222
SHAPE04627,46.39057,10.860408,223
SHAPE04627,46.39034,10.860594,224
SHAPE04627,46.390022,10.860855,225
SHAPE04627,46.38956,10.861181,226
SHAPE04627,46.389214,10.861394,227
SHAPE04627,46.388992,10.861536,228
SHAPE04627,46.38878,10.861678,229
SHAPE04627,46.388428,10.861883,230
SHAPE04627,46.388092,10.86203,231
SHAPE04627,46.387222,10.862205,232
SHAPE04627,46.38648,10.86238,233
SHAPE04627,46.385838,10.862586,234
SHAPE04627,46.385628,10.862634,235
SHAPE04627,46.38545,10.862709,236
SHAPE04627,46.385307,10.862861,237
SHAPE04627,46.38522,10.862995,238
SHAPE04627,46.38507,10.863269,239
SHAPE04627,46.38496,10.86352,240
SHAPE04627,46.38486,10.86367,241
SHAPE04627,46.384705,10.863841,242
SHAPE04627,46.384155,10.864212,243
SHAPE04627,46.38365,10.86455,244
SHAPE04627,46.383514,10.864625,245
SHAPE04627,46.383343,10.864794,246
SHAPE04627,46.383217,10.86496,247
SHAPE04627,46.383118,10.865186,248
SHAPE04627,46.38303,10.865516,249
SHAPE04627,46.382927,10.865918,250
SHAPE04627,46.382824,10.866179,251
SHAPE04627,46.382656,10.866438,252
SHAPE04627,46.382515,10.866609,253
SHAPE04627,46.382362,10.866733,254
SHAPE04627,46.38177,10.867116,255
SHAPE04627,46.38113,10.867547,256
SHAPE04627,46.3802,10.868376,257
SHAPE04627,46.37928,10.869247,258
SHAPE04627,46.37881,10.869664,259
SHAPE04627,46.37881,10.869664,260
SHAPE04627,46.378323,10.870099,261
SHAPE04627,46.37802,10.870388,262
SHAPE04627,46.37781,10.870665,263
SHAPE04627,46.377605,10.871062,264
SHAPE04627,46.377354,10.871596,265
SHAPE04627,46.376953,10.87249,266
SHAPE04627,46.376648,10.873316,267
SHAPE04627,46.376427,10.873955,268
SHAPE04627,46.376217,10.874416,269
SHAPE04627,46.375782,10.87523,270
SHAPE04627,46.37565,10.875455,271
SHAPE04627,46.375546,10.875574,272
SHAPE04627,46.375336,10.875776,273
SHAPE04627,46.374985,10.876039,274
SHAPE04627,46.37463,10.876342,275
SHAPE04627,46.374313,10.87665,276
SHAPE04627,46.37322,10.878336,277
SHAPE04627,46.37322,10.878336,278
SHAPE04627,46.37288,10.878862,279
SHAPE04627,46.37278,10.879014,280
SHAPE04627,46.372704,10.879145,281
SHAPE04627,46.372555,10.879496,282
SHAPE04627,46.372375,10.880024,283
SHAPE04627,46.37214,10.880656,284
SHAPE04627,46.372,10.880909,285
SHAPE04627,46.371967,10.880962,286
SHAPE04627,46.37194,10.880998,287
SHAPE04627,46.371826,10.881165,288
SHAPE04627,46.371258,10.881709,289
SHAPE04627,46.3711,10.881881,290
SHAPE04627,46.370518,10.88279,291
SHAPE04627,46.370003,10.883467,292
SHAPE04627,46.370003,10.883467,293
SHAPE04627,46.369877,10.883635,294
SHAPE04627,46.369587,10.884077,295
SHAPE04627,46.369324,10.884517,296
SHAPE04627,46.368988,10.885025,297
SHAPE04627,46.3689,10.885157,298
SHAPE04627,46.36855,10.885668,299
SHAPE04627,46.36827,10.886069,300
SHAPE04627,46.368103,10.886368,301
SHAPE04627,46.367992,10.886623,302
SHAPE04627,46.367874,10.887014,303
SHAPE04627,46.367115,10.889915,304
SHAPE04627,46.366913,10.890665,305
SHAPE04627,46.36684,10.890944,306
SHAPE04627,46.366673,10.891506,307
SHAPE04627,46.366673,10.891506,308
SHAPE04627,46.36642,10.89236,309
SHAPE04627,46.365982,10.893766,310
SHAPE04627,46.36587,10.894026,311
SHAPE04627,46.365776,10.894197,312
SHAPE04627,46.36566,10.894383,313
SHAPE04627,46.36556,10.894517,314
SHAPE04627,46.365307,10.894843,315
SHAPE04627,46.364326,10.896126,316
SHAPE04627,46.36379,10.896821,317
SHAPE04627,46.36376,10.896864,318
SHAPE04627,46.363605,10.897143,319
SHAPE04627,46.363537,10.897345,320
SHAPE04627,46.36347,10.897663,321
SHAPE04627,46.3634,10.898234,322
SHAPE04627,46.36335,10.898479,323
SHAPE04627,46.363205,10.898886,324
SHAPE04627,46.363007,10.899448,325
SHAPE04627,46.362736,10.900213,326
SHAPE04627,46.362522,10.90098,327
SHAPE04627,46.36195,10.903683,328
SHAPE04627,46.361336,10.90671,329
SHAPE04627,46.361244,10.907264,330
SHAPE04627,46.361023,10.908029,331
SHAPE04627,46.36083,10.908797,332
SHAPE04627,46.36075,10.909307,333
SHAPE04627,46.360706,10.910113,334
SHAPE04627,46.36067,10.910514,335
SHAPE04627,46.36062,10.910864,336
SHAPE04627,46.360546,10.911202,337
SHAPE04627,46.36045,10.911484,338
SHAPE04627,46.36013,10.912464,339
SHAPE04627,46.36013,10.912464,340
SHAPE04627,46.360035,10.912761,341
SHAPE04627,46.35977,10.913572,342
SHAPE04627,46.359108,10.915083,343
SHAPE04627,46.35896,10.915442,344
SHAPE04627,46.35881,10.91579,345
SHAPE04627,46.358704,10.91605,346
SHAPE04627,46.35854,10.91645,347
SHAPE04627,46.35827,10.917117,348
SHAPE04627,46.358223,10.917235,349
SHAPE04627,46.358223,10.917235,350
SHAPE04627,46.358177,10.917357,351
SHAPE04627,46.35807,10.917462,352
SHAPE04627,46.358013,10.917446,353
SHAPE04627,46.35793,10.917168,354
SHAPE04627,46.357918,10.917003,355
SHAPE04627,46.357883,10.916666,356
SHAPE04627,46.357883,10.916344,357
SHAPE04627,46.357937,10.91603,358
SHAPE04627,46.35803,10.915604,359
SHAPE04627,46.358112,10.915166,360
SHAPE04627,46.35811,10.915014,361
SHAPE04627,46.35778,10.914509,362
SHAPE04627,46.35754,10.914181,363
SHAPE04627,46.35739,10.914147,364
SHAPE04627,46.35726,10.914177,365
SHAPE04627,46.357094,10.914247,366
SHAPE04627,46.356808,10.91437,367
SHAPE04627,46.3566,10.914485,368
SHAPE04627,46.35637,10.914783,369
SHAPE04627,46.35619,10.915004,370
SHAPE04627,46.356052,10.915154,371
SHAPE04627,46.355865,10.915292,372
SHAPE04627,46.355736,10.915307,373
SHAPE04627,46.355618,10.915219,374
SHAPE04627,46.35551,10.915112,375
SHAPE04627,46.355366,10.914936,376
SHAPE04627,46.35512,10.91466,377
SHAPE04627,46.354992,10.91452,378
SHAPE04627,46.35492,10.914474,379
SHAPE04627,46.35469,10.9143,380
SHAPE04627,46.354336,10.914966,381
SHAPE04627,46.35414,10.915339,382
SHAPE04627,46.354076,10.915391,383
SHAPE04627,46.353554,10.914804,384
SHAPE04627,46.35305,10.914134,385
SHAPE04627,46.35293,10.913936,386
SHAPE04627,46.352848,10.914069,387
SHAPE04627,46.35278,10.914146,388
SHAPE04627,46.35238,10.914615,389
SHAPE04627,46.35254,10.914976,390
SHAPE04627,46.352734,10.914745,391
SHAPE04627,46.352734,10.914745,392
SHAPE04627,46.352764,10.914709,393
SHAPE04627,46.352894,10.914562,394
SHAPE04627,46.352917,10.914496,395
SHAPE04627,46.352943,10.91442,396
SHAPE04627,46.35292,10.914211,397
SHAPE04627,46.3529,10.914124,398
SHAPE04627,46.352848,10.914069,399
SHAPE04627,46.35278,10.914146,400
SHAPE04627,46.35238,10.914615,401
SHAPE04627,46.35254,10.914976,402
SHAPE04627,46.35259,10.915157,403
SHAPE04627,46.35263,10.915338,404
SHAPE04627,46.35273,10.915772,405
SHAPE04627,46.35279,10.916231,406
SHAPE04627,46.35283,10.916506,407
SHAPE04627,46.352837,10.916595,408
SHAPE04627,46.352962,10.916535,409
SHAPE04627,46.353207,10.916383,410
SHAPE04627,46.353302,10.916328,411
SHAPE04627,46.353355,10.916371,412
SHAPE04627,46.35344,10.91663,413
SHAPE04627,46.353508,10.916877,414
SHAPE04630,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE04630,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE04630,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE04630,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE04630,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE04630,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE04630,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE04630,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE04630,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE04630,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE04630,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE04630,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE04630,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE04630,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE04630,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE04630,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE04630,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE04630,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE04630,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE04630,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE04630,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE04630,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE04630,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE04630,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE04630,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE04630,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE04630,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE04630,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE04630,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE04630,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE04630,45.891026,11.03989,31
SHAPE04630,45.89116,11.039919,32
SHAPE04630,45.89116,11.039919,33
SHAPE04630,45.891712,11.040037,34
SHAPE04630,45.89176,11.040048,35
SHAPE04630,45.891876,11.040098,36
SHAPE04630,45.891937,11.040125,37
SHAPE04630,45.892006,11.040144,38
SHAPE04630,45.892174,11.040204,39
SHAPE04630,45.892315,11.040208,40
SHAPE04630,45.892456,11.040211,41
SHAPE04630,45.89268,11.040156,42
SHAPE04630,45.8929,11.040123,43
SHAPE04630,45.893326,11.040154,44
SHAPE04630,45.893364,11.040154,45
SHAPE04630,45.893436,11.040155,46
SHAPE04630,45.8936,11.040163,47
SHAPE04630,45.893646,11.040163,48
SHAPE04630,45.89454,11.040239,49
SHAPE04630,45.8955,11.040374,50
SHAPE04630,45.895557,11.040381,51
SHAPE04630,45.89562,11.040388,52
SHAPE04630,45.896057,11.040434,53
SHAPE04630,45.89642,11.040632,54
SHAPE04630,45.89686,11.040945,55
SHAPE04630,45.897186,11.041214,56
SHAPE04630,45.897324,11.041326,57
SHAPE04630,45.89744,11.041413,58
SHAPE04630,45.898365,11.042089,59
SHAPE04630,45.898575,11.042276,60
SHAPE04630,45.89858,11.042362,61
SHAPE04630,45.89861,11.042422,62
SHAPE04630,45.89867,11.042427,63
SHAPE04630,45.898766,11.042389,64
SHAPE04630,45.89894,11.042313,65
SHAPE04630,45.898983,11.042303,66
SHAPE04630,45.89927,11.042235,67
SHAPE04630,45.899483,11.042162,68
SHAPE04630,45.899734,11.042096,69
SHAPE04630,45.899906,11.042041,70
SHAPE04630,45.90011,11.041983,71
SHAPE04630,45.900352,11.041912,72
SHAPE04630,45.900352,11.041912,73
SHAPE04630,45.900555,11.041854,74
SHAPE04630,45.90058,11.041845,75
SHAPE04630,45.90102,11.041728,76
SHAPE04630,45.90131,11.041651,77
SHAPE04630,45.901737,11.041533,78
SHAPE04630,45.90178,11.041521,79
SHAPE04630,45.90191,11.041485,80
SHAPE04630,45.902164,11.041406,81
SHAPE04630,45.903656,11.040951,82
SHAPE04630,45.903778,11.04093,83
SHAPE04630,45.90399,11.040966,84
SHAPE04630,45.904,11.040991,85
SHAPE04630,45.90401,11.041012,86
SHAPE04630,45.904037,11.041039,87
SHAPE04630,45.90407,11.041046,88
SHAPE04630,45.904106,11.041032,89
SHAPE04630,45.904133,11.041,90
SHAPE04630,45.904144,11.040956,91
SHAPE04630,45.90415,11.040906,92
SHAPE04630,45.904297,11.040751,93
SHAPE04630,45.90443,11.040687,94
SHAPE04630,45.90542,11.040331,95
SHAPE04630,45.90569,11.040257,96
SHAPE04630,45.905857,11.040211,97
SHAPE04630,45.90606,11.040155,98
SHAPE04630,45.9062,11.040121,99
SHAPE04630,45.906265,11.040105,100
SHAPE04630,45.906303,11.040096,101
SHAPE04630,45.90688,11.040087,102
SHAPE04630,45.906933,11.04009,103
SHAPE04630,45.907135,11.040174,104
SHAPE04630,45.907566,11.040292,105
SHAPE04630,45.90772,11.04038,106
SHAPE04630,45.90779,11.040419,107
SHAPE04630,45.908142,11.040612,108
SHAPE04630,45.908207,11.040627,109
SHAPE04630,45.908184,11.040653,110
SHAPE04630,45.908176,11.040684,111
SHAPE04630,45.908176,11.040731,112
SHAPE04630,45.908188,11.040775,113
SHAPE04630,45.908203,11.040805,114
SHAPE04630,45.908222,11.040822,115
SHAPE04630,45.908264,11.040829,116
SHAPE04630,45.90837,11.040807,117
SHAPE04630,45.90837,11.040807,118
SHAPE04630,45.90844,11.040793,119
SHAPE04630,45.908485,11.040791,120
SHAPE04630,45.90852,11.040796,121
SHAPE04630,45.908558,11.040803,122
SHAPE04630,45.90864,11.040842,123
SHAPE04630,45.908733,11.040888,124
SHAPE04630,45.90876,11.0409,125
SHAPE04630,45.908802,11.040896,126
SHAPE04630,45.90889,11.04096,127
SHAPE04630,45.909134,11.0411,128
SHAPE04630,45.90948,11.041292,129
SHAPE04630,45.909805,11.041479,130
SHAPE04630,45.909985,11.041581,131
SHAPE04630,45.91065,11.041893,132
SHAPE04630,45.910748,11.041957,133
SHAPE04630,45.9112,11.042252,134
SHAPE04630,45.9115,11.042543,135
SHAPE04630,45.91172,11.042875,136
SHAPE04630,45.912197,11.043536,137
SHAPE04630,45.912464,11.043858,138
SHAPE04630,45.912655,11.044089,139
SHAPE04630,45.91267,11.044093,140
SHAPE04630,45.91267,11.044093,141
SHAPE04630,45.912796,11.04413,142
SHAPE04630,45.912907,11.044224,143
SHAPE04630,45.912983,11.044411,144
SHAPE04630,45.913094,11.044569,145
SHAPE04630,45.91346,11.045003,146
SHAPE04630,45.91358,11.045169,147
SHAPE04630,45.913666,11.045281,148
SHAPE04630,45.91421,11.045952,149
SHAPE04630,45.9143,11.046035,150
SHAPE04630,45.914505,11.046443,151
SHAPE04630,45.914665,11.046849,152
SHAPE04630,45.914867,11.0474,153
SHAPE04630,45.91504,11.047717,154
SHAPE04630,45.915337,11.048143,155
SHAPE04630,45.915714,11.048565,156
SHAPE04630,45.915993,11.048925,157
SHAPE04630,45.916176,11.049246,158
SHAPE04630,45.916348,11.049728,159
SHAPE04630,45.916546,11.050897,160
SHAPE04630,45.916718,11.051579,161
SHAPE04630,45.916874,11.052186,162
SHAPE04630,45.916985,11.052767,163
SHAPE04630,45.91703,11.05336,164
SHAPE04630,45.91704,11.053502,165
SHAPE04630,45.917053,11.053672,166
SHAPE04630,45.91706,11.0538,167
SHAPE04630,45.9171,11.054412,168
SHAPE04630,45.917152,11.05515,169
SHAPE04630,45.917202,11.056006,170
SHAPE04630,45.917168,11.056211,171
SHAPE04630,45.917133,11.056338,172
SHAPE04630,45.917133,11.056338,173
SHAPE04630,45.91702,11.056746,174
SHAPE04630,45.91676,11.057609,175
SHAPE04630,45.916637,11.057949,176
SHAPE04630,45.91662,11.057994,177
SHAPE04630,45.91662,11.058084,178
SHAPE04630,45.91661,11.058352,179
SHAPE04630,45.91662,11.058468,180
SHAPE04630,45.916626,11.058584,181
SHAPE04630,45.91665,11.058734,182
SHAPE04630,45.916683,11.058885,183
SHAPE04630,45.91672,11.059043,184
SHAPE04630,45.916756,11.059157,185
SHAPE04630,45.91677,11.059195,186
SHAPE04630,45.916767,11.059268,187
SHAPE04630,45.916786,11.059338,188
SHAPE04630,45.916813,11.059383,189
SHAPE04630,45.916855,11.059411,190
SHAPE04630,45.916897,11.059415,191
SHAPE04630,45.91694,11.059397,192
SHAPE04630,45.916973,11.059358,193
SHAPE04630,45.91702,11.059348,194
SHAPE04630,45.917076,11.059352,195
SHAPE04630,45.91715,11.059375,196
SHAPE04630,45.917206,11.059434,197
SHAPE04630,45.917236,11.059524,198
SHAPE04630,45.91728,11.059699,199
SHAPE04630,45.91728,11.060419,200
SHAPE04630,45.917347,11.061317,201
SHAPE04630,45.917522,11.062218,202
SHAPE04630,45.91773,11.063024,203
SHAPE04630,45.917812,11.063565,204
SHAPE04630,45.917812,11.063565,205
SHAPE04630,45.917835,11.063706,206
SHAPE04630,45.917927,11.064874,207
SHAPE04630,45.917973,11.065394,208
SHAPE04630,45.91801,11.065891,209
SHAPE04630,45.91803,11.066127,210
SHAPE04630,45.918034,11.066416,211
SHAPE04630,45.918007,11.066777,212
SHAPE04630,45.917843,11.067662,213
SHAPE04630,45.917778,11.068008,214
SHAPE04630,45.91761,11.068914,215
SHAPE04630,45.91753,11.06933,216
SHAPE04630,45.917515,11.06941,217
SHAPE04630,45.91746,11.069663,218
SHAPE04630,45.917225,11.070854,219
SHAPE04630,45.91714,11.07146,220
SHAPE04630,45.917137,11.071797,221
SHAPE04630,45.917114,11.072725,222
SHAPE04630,45.917168,11.073064,223
SHAPE04630,45.91725,11.073475,224
SHAPE04630,45.91742,11.073917,225
SHAPE04630,45.91749,11.074083,226
SHAPE04630,45.917767,11.074667,227
SHAPE04630,45.917908,11.075034,228
SHAPE04630,45.918007,11.075444,229
SHAPE04630,45.91803,11.075908,230
SHAPE04630,45.91803,11.076361,231
SHAPE04630,45.917984,11.078274,232
SHAPE04630,45.917965,11.078687,233
SHAPE04630,45.91796,11.079078,234
SHAPE04630,45.918015,11.079563,235
SHAPE04630,45.918076,11.079874,236
SHAPE04630,45.91813,11.080086,237
SHAPE04630,45.918262,11.080534,238
SHAPE04630,45.918728,11.08206,239
SHAPE04630,45.918964,11.082808,240
SHAPE04630,45.91911,11.083272,241
SHAPE04630,45.9192,11.083719,242
SHAPE04630,45.919407,11.085277,243
SHAPE04630,45.919407,11.085277,244
SHAPE04630,45.919434,11.085483,245
SHAPE04630,45.91946,11.085658,246
SHAPE04630,45.919514,11.086027,247
SHAPE04630,45.919613,11.086692,248
SHAPE04630,45.91972,11.087148,249
SHAPE04630,45.91981,11.087429,250
SHAPE04630,45.919914,11.087723,251
SHAPE04630,45.9203,11.088723,252
SHAPE04630,45.92069,11.089575,253
SHAPE04630,45.92106,11.090309,254
SHAPE04630,45.921165,11.090466,255
SHAPE04630,45.92132,11.090698,256
SHAPE04630,45.92171,11.091219,257
SHAPE04630,45.921745,11.091259,258
SHAPE04630,45.921745,11.091259,259
SHAPE04630,45.921967,11.091524,260
SHAPE04630,45.921986,11.091549,261
SHAPE04630,45.92236,11.091896,262
SHAPE04630,45.92264,11.092126,263
SHAPE04630,45.922985,11.092333,264
SHAPE04630,45.923016,11.092354,265
SHAPE04630,45.923313,11.092493,266
SHAPE04630,45.923733,11.092656,267
SHAPE04630,45.92406,11.092754,268
SHAPE04630,45.92436,11.092842,269
SHAPE04630,45.925327,11.093122,270
SHAPE04630,45.925938,11.093171,271
SHAPE04630,45.92612,11.093175,272
SHAPE04630,45.92661,11.093187,273
SHAPE04630,45.926792,11.093179,274
SHAPE04630,45.92772,11.093136,275
SHAPE04630,45.92789,11.093128,276
SHAPE04630,45.9288,11.09312,277
SHAPE04630,45.9288,11.09312,278
SHAPE04630,45.928837,11.09312,279
SHAPE04630,45.92888,11.09312,280
SHAPE04630,45.929058,11.093119,281
SHAPE04630,45.929398,11.093109,282
SHAPE04630,45.92966,11.093093,283
SHAPE04630,45.92982,11.093109,284
SHAPE04630,45.929897,11.093128,285
SHAPE04630,45.92992,11.093133,286
SHAPE04630,45.930016,11.093191,287
SHAPE04630,45.930023,11.093196,288
SHAPE04630,45.930065,11.093224,289
SHAPE04630,45.930355,11.09341,290
SHAPE04630,45.9305,11.09352,291
SHAPE04630,45.930885,11.093806,292
SHAPE04630,45.931286,11.094119,293
SHAPE04630,45.931404,11.094213,294
SHAPE04630,45.93196,11.09464,295
SHAPE04630,45.9326,11.095119,296
SHAPE04630,45.933197,11.095541,297
SHAPE04630,45.933235,11.095568,298
SHAPE04630,45.933308,11.09562,299
SHAPE04630,45.933353,11.095693,300
SHAPE04630,45.933376,11.095746,301
SHAPE04630,45.9334,11.095805,302
SHAPE04630,45.933422,11.095868,303
SHAPE04630,45.933437,11.095923,304
SHAPE04630,45.93339,11.096136,305
SHAPE04630,45.93346,11.096067,306
SHAPE04630,45.933517,11.096013,307
SHAPE04630,45.933605,11.095953,308
SHAPE04630,45.93367,11.095915,309
SHAPE04630,45.933758,11.095883,310
SHAPE04630,45.933857,11.095872,311
SHAPE04630,45.93395,11.095874,312
SHAPE04630,45.934006,11.095871,313
SHAPE04630,45.934006,11.095871,314
SHAPE04630,45.934086,11.095867,315
SHAPE04630,45.93365,11.095775,316
SHAPE04630,45.933582,11.095753,317
SHAPE04630,45.93355,11.095739,318
SHAPE04630,45.93353,11.095759,319
SHAPE04630,45.933495,11.095808,320
SHAPE04630,45.933468,11.095845,321
SHAPE04630,45.933437,11.095923,322
SHAPE04630,45.93339,11.096136,323
SHAPE04630,45.933258,11.096352,324
SHAPE04630,45.933258,11.096352,325
SHAPE04630,45.93314,11.096542,326
SHAPE04630,45.933052,11.096702,327
SHAPE04630,45.933037,11.096728,328
SHAPE04630,45.932793,11.097125,329
SHAPE04630,45.932568,11.097497,330
SHAPE04630,45.932438,11.097713,331
SHAPE04630,45.932323,11.097893,332
SHAPE04630,45.932198,11.098116,333
SHAPE04630,45.93217,11.098164,334
SHAPE04630,45.932102,11.098306,335
SHAPE04630,45.932003,11.098522,336
SHAPE04630,45.93194,11.098677,337
SHAPE04630,45.931847,11.098897,338
SHAPE04630,45.93165,11.099381,339
SHAPE04630,45.931393,11.099988,340
SHAPE04630,45.931225,11.100378,341
SHAPE04630,45.931072,11.10076,342
SHAPE04630,45.93104,11.100841,343
SHAPE04630,45.930897,11.101099,344
SHAPE04630,45.93066,11.101369,345
SHAPE04630,45.930393,11.101604,346
SHAPE04630,45.93018,11.101796,347
SHAPE04630,45.93009,11.101862,348
SHAPE04630,45.93,11.101934,349
SHAPE04630,45.929817,11.10212,350
SHAPE04630,45.929714,11.10236,351
SHAPE04630,45.929646,11.102624,352
SHAPE04630,45.929623,11.102772,353
SHAPE04630,45.92962,11.103028,354
SHAPE04630,45.929638,11.103206,355
SHAPE04630,45.929695,11.103335,356
SHAPE04630,45.929783,11.103492,357
SHAPE04630,45.929874,11.103587,358
SHAPE04630,45.92996,11.103678,359
SHAPE04630,45.930016,11.103762,360
SHAPE04630,45.93001,11.103912,361
SHAPE04630,45.930004,11.103937,362
SHAPE04630,45.929935,11.10393,363
SHAPE04630,45.92988,11.103955,364
SHAPE04630,45.92981,11.103948,365
SHAPE04630,45.929733,11.103923,366
SHAPE04630,45.92962,11.103893,367
SHAPE04630,45.929375,11.103841,368
SHAPE04630,45.92935,11.103855,369
SHAPE04630,45.929287,11.104006,370
SHAPE04630,45.929245,11.104098,371
SHAPE04630,45.929222,11.104225,372
SHAPE04630,45.92926,11.104484,373
SHAPE04630,45.929314,11.104688,374
SHAPE04630,45.929375,11.10485,375
SHAPE04630,45.929417,11.105037,376
SHAPE04630,45.929413,11.105253,377
SHAPE04630,45.929398,11.105614,378
SHAPE04630,45.929394,11.105836,379
SHAPE04630,45.92936,11.105963,380
SHAPE04630,45.929253,11.106094,381
SHAPE04630,45.929146,11.106167,382
SHAPE04630,45.929054,11.106287,383
SHAPE04630,45.929028,11.106449,384
SHAPE04630,45.928936,11.106744,385
SHAPE04630,45.928833,11.107044,386
SHAPE04630,45.92874,11.107291,387
SHAPE04630,45.92862,11.107508,388
SHAPE04630,45.928535,11.107681,389
SHAPE04630,45.92848,11.107844,390
SHAPE04630,45.92845,11.107952,391
SHAPE04630,45.928482,11.108048,392
SHAPE04630,45.928608,11.108247,393
SHAPE04630,45.928802,11.108571,394
SHAPE04630,45.929043,11.108896,395
SHAPE04630,45.929234,11.109286,396
SHAPE04630,45.92937,11.109607,397
SHAPE04630,45.929432,11.109752,398
SHAPE04630,45.92963,11.110237,399
SHAPE04630,45.929737,11.110424,400
SHAPE04630,45.92974,11.110597,401
SHAPE04630,45.92967,11.110807,402
SHAPE04630,45.92965,11.110982,403
SHAPE04630,45.92968,11.111168,404
SHAPE04630,45.929737,11.11135,405
SHAPE04630,45.92981,11.11155,406
SHAPE04630,45.92989,11.111653,407
SHAPE04630,45.930004,11.111716,408
SHAPE04630,45.930103,11.111781,409
SHAPE04630,45.93015,11.111889,410
SHAPE04630,45.930195,11.112063,411
SHAPE04630,45.93015,11.112293,412
SHAPE04630,45.930084,11.112659,413
SHAPE04630,45.929974,11.112913,414
SHAPE04630,45.92995,11.113158,415
SHAPE04630,45.930016,11.113309,416
SHAPE04630,45.930103,11.113537,417
SHAPE04630,45.930115,11.113703,418
SHAPE04630,45.93006,11.113909,419
SHAPE04630,45.92989,11.114132,420
SHAPE04630,45.92972,11.114372,421
SHAPE04630,45.92957,11.114668,422
SHAPE04630,45.929436,11.114799,423
SHAPE04630,45.929253,11.11486,424
SHAPE04630,45.929073,11.114926,425
SHAPE04630,45.928883,11.115094,426
SHAPE04630,45.928665,11.115341,427
SHAPE04630,45.928463,11.115749,428
SHAPE04630,45.928326,11.116128,429
SHAPE04630,45.928185,11.116417,430
SHAPE04630,45.928043,11.11664,431
SHAPE04630,45.92797,11.116722,432
SHAPE04630,45.927902,11.116925,433
SHAPE04630,45.927856,11.117255,434
SHAPE04630,45.927837,11.117571,435
SHAPE04630,45.927845,11.117794,436
SHAPE04630,45.927834,11.117938,437
SHAPE04630,45.927788,11.118052,438
SHAPE04630,45.92771,11.118098,439
SHAPE04630,45.927555,11.118074,440
SHAPE04630,45.92743,11.118094,441
SHAPE04630,45.927322,11.118159,442
SHAPE04630,45.92727,11.118237,443
SHAPE04630,45.92715,11.118413,444
SHAPE04630,45.927082,11.118507,445
SHAPE04630,45.927082,11.118507,446
SHAPE04630,45.927006,11.11861,447
SHAPE04630,45.926865,11.11878,448
SHAPE04630,45.926586,11.119139,449
SHAPE04630,45.92643,11.119308,450
SHAPE04630,45.926094,11.119511,451
SHAPE04630,45.925705,11.119823,452
SHAPE04630,45.92543,11.120038,453
SHAPE04630,45.925304,11.120199,454
SHAPE04630,45.925198,11.120373,455
SHAPE04630,45.925137,11.120461,456
SHAPE04630,45.925137,11.120461,457
SHAPE04630,45.92512,11.120481,458
SHAPE04630,45.925064,11.120534,459
SHAPE04630,45.924965,11.120631,460
SHAPE04630,45.924816,11.120733,461
SHAPE04630,45.92466,11.12083,462
SHAPE04630,45.924503,11.120911,463
SHAPE04630,45.924374,11.121064,464
SHAPE04630,45.924244,11.121299,465
SHAPE04630,45.92416,11.121414,466
SHAPE04630,45.924046,11.121605,467
SHAPE04630,45.92395,11.121792,468
SHAPE04630,45.923923,11.121996,469
SHAPE04630,45.92396,11.122165,470
SHAPE04630,45.92402,11.122345,471
SHAPE04630,45.924053,11.122543,472
SHAPE04630,45.92405,11.122643,473
SHAPE04630,45.924015,11.122778,474
SHAPE04630,45.923954,11.122916,475
SHAPE04630,45.923874,11.123078,476
SHAPE04630,45.923794,11.12335,477
SHAPE04630,45.923706,11.123693,478
SHAPE04630,45.923603,11.123988,479
SHAPE04630,45.923447,11.124167,480
SHAPE04630,45.923264,11.1243,481
SHAPE04630,45.923164,11.124455,482
SHAPE04630,45.923058,11.124603,483
SHAPE04630,45.922993,11.124884,484
SHAPE04630,45.922928,11.125172,485
SHAPE04630,45.922943,11.125374,486
SHAPE04630,45.922985,11.125561,487
SHAPE04630,45.923058,11.125755,488
SHAPE04630,45.92311,11.125957,489
SHAPE04630,45.923172,11.126199,490
SHAPE04630,45.923187,11.126316,491
SHAPE04630,45.923145,11.126526,492
SHAPE04630,45.923126,11.126783,493
SHAPE04630,45.9231,11.127064,494
SHAPE04630,45.923107,11.127437,495
SHAPE04630,45.923134,11.127756,496
SHAPE04630,45.923187,11.127951,497
SHAPE04630,45.923275,11.128091,498
SHAPE04630,45.923386,11.128208,499
SHAPE04630,45.92348,11.12834,500
SHAPE04630,45.923508,11.128465,501
SHAPE04630,45.923508,11.128581,502
SHAPE04630,45.923508,11.128721,503
SHAPE04630,45.923534,11.128831,504
SHAPE04630,45.9236,11.128932,505
SHAPE04630,45.92367,11.128971,506
SHAPE04630,45.923805,11.128999,507
SHAPE04630,45.92396,11.129007,508
SHAPE04630,45.92419,11.128999,509
SHAPE04630,45.92446,11.129067,510
SHAPE04630,45.92465,11.129145,511
SHAPE04630,45.924866,11.129419,512
SHAPE04630,45.92491,11.129523,513
SHAPE04630,45.924953,11.129616,514
SHAPE04630,45.924934,11.12977,515
SHAPE04630,45.9249,11.129845,516
SHAPE04630,45.924873,11.129907,517
SHAPE04630,45.92478,11.129952,518
SHAPE04630,45.92472,11.129946,519
SHAPE04630,45.92452,11.129903,520
SHAPE04630,45.924397,11.12987,521
SHAPE04630,45.924202,11.12987,522
SHAPE04630,45.9241,11.12988,523
SHAPE04630,45.924046,11.12993,524
SHAPE04630,45.92384,11.129986,525
SHAPE04630,45.923573,11.130043,526
SHAPE04630,45.923412,11.12998,527
SHAPE04630,45.923237,11.129878,528
SHAPE04630,45.923004,11.129803,529
SHAPE04630,45.922832,11.129753,530
SHAPE04630,45.92272,11.129684,531
SHAPE04630,45.922474,11.129669,532
SHAPE04630,45.922253,11.129572,533
SHAPE04630,45.922035,11.129513,534
SHAPE04630,45.92188,11.12939,535
SHAPE04630,45.92182,11.12927,536
SHAPE04630,45.92183,11.12913,537
SHAPE04630,45.921898,11.128967,538
SHAPE04630,45.92198,11.128796,539
SHAPE04630,45.92207,11.128664,540
SHAPE04630,45.92207,11.128485,541
SHAPE04630,45.922005,11.128333,542
SHAPE04630,45.921932,11.128214,543
SHAPE04630,45.921852,11.128154,544
SHAPE04630,45.921772,11.128122,545
SHAPE04630,45.921707,11.128186,546
SHAPE04630,45.921593,11.128293,547
SHAPE04630,45.92156,11.128342,548
SHAPE04630,45.921448,11.128525,549
SHAPE04630,45.92144,11.128633,550
SHAPE04630,45.921337,11.128843,551
SHAPE04630,45.92089,11.12921,552
SHAPE04630,45.92079,11.129414,553
SHAPE04630,45.920685,11.12956,554
SHAPE04630,45.92064,11.129717,555
SHAPE04630,45.920578,11.12982,556
SHAPE04630,45.920483,11.130095,557
SHAPE04630,45.920338,11.130186,558
SHAPE04630,45.920197,11.130143,559
SHAPE04630,45.92006,11.130191,560
SHAPE04630,45.919937,11.130299,561
SHAPE04630,45.91976,11.130566,562
SHAPE04630,45.919548,11.13088,563
SHAPE04630,45.919353,11.131179,564
SHAPE04630,45.91919,11.131422,565
SHAPE04630,45.91901,11.131663,566
SHAPE04630,45.918873,11.131859,567
SHAPE04630,45.91878,11.132092,568
SHAPE04630,45.918743,11.132627,569
SHAPE04630,45.9187,11.132807,570
SHAPE04630,45.9186,11.133018,571
SHAPE04630,45.918446,11.133174,572
SHAPE04630,45.918247,11.133384,573
SHAPE04630,45.91819,11.133448,574
SHAPE04630,45.918095,11.133522,575
SHAPE04630,45.917923,11.133643,576
SHAPE04630,45.917763,11.133721,577
SHAPE04630,45.91768,11.133823,578
SHAPE04630,45.91762,11.134071,579
SHAPE04630,45.917583,11.134249,580
SHAPE04630,45.91753,11.134351,581
SHAPE04630,45.917454,11.13446,582
SHAPE04630,45.917385,11.134545,583
SHAPE04630,45.917225,11.134679,584
SHAPE04630,45.917057,11.13483,585
SHAPE04630,45.916977,11.134899,586
SHAPE04630,45.916977,11.134899,587
SHAPE04630,45.91693,11.134938,588
SHAPE04630,45.916855,11.135039,589
SHAPE04630,45.91684,11.135145,590
SHAPE04630,45.916843,11.135249,591
SHAPE04630,45.916866,11.135341,592
SHAPE04630,45.916912,11.135381,593
SHAPE04630,45.916985,11.135381,594
SHAPE04630,45.91706,11.135356,595
SHAPE04630,45.917168,11.135249,596
SHAPE04630,45.91732,11.13508,597
SHAPE04630,45.917507,11.134871,598
SHAPE04630,45.91763,11.134794,599
SHAPE04630,45.917862,11.134715,600
SHAPE04630,45.918076,11.134602,601
SHAPE04630,45.91821,11.134535,602
SHAPE04630,45.918888,11.134253,603
SHAPE04630,45.919113,11.134165,604
SHAPE04630,45.919277,11.134112,605
SHAPE04630,45.919415,11.134045,606
SHAPE04630,45.91952,11.133929,607
SHAPE04630,45.9196,11.13377,608
SHAPE04630,45.91966,11.133622,609
SHAPE04630,45.919727,11.133439,610
SHAPE04630,45.919777,11.133304,611
SHAPE04630,45.919846,11.133128,612
SHAPE04630,45.919914,11.133057,613
SHAPE04630,45.919975,11.133084,614
SHAPE04630,45.919994,11.133186,615
SHAPE04630,45.91994,11.133311,616
SHAPE04630,45.919876,11.133547,617
SHAPE04630,45.919792,11.133778,618
SHAPE04630,45.919704,11.134068,619
SHAPE04630,45.919643,11.134269,620
SHAPE04630,45.919586,11.134467,621
SHAPE04630,45.91944,11.134767,622
SHAPE04630,45.91928,11.135074,623
SHAPE04630,45.91912,11.135301,624
SHAPE04630,45.918903,11.135652,625
SHAPE04630,45.91871,11.135998,626
SHAPE04630,45.918526,11.136281,627
SHAPE04630,45.918354,11.136473,628
SHAPE04630,45.918186,11.13672,629
SHAPE04630,45.918,11.137034,630
SHAPE04630,45.91784,11.137362,631
SHAPE04630,45.91767,11.13768,632
SHAPE04630,45.917606,11.1378,633
SHAPE04630,45.91755,11.137911,634
SHAPE04630,45.91749,11.138015,635
SHAPE04630,45.917446,11.138064,636
SHAPE04630,45.91739,11.138142,637
SHAPE04630,45.9173,11.138248,638
SHAPE04630,45.917183,11.138371,639
SHAPE04630,45.91713,11.138449,640
SHAPE04630,45.917088,11.138566,641
SHAPE04630,45.917038,11.138647,642
SHAPE04630,45.91699,11.138721,643
SHAPE04630,45.9169,11.138757,644
SHAPE04630,45.91682,11.138737,645
SHAPE04630,45.91673,11.138766,646
SHAPE04630,45.916607,11.138833,647
SHAPE04630,45.916534,11.138872,648
SHAPE04630,45.91642,11.138914,649
SHAPE04630,45.91642,11.138914,650
SHAPE04630,45.916534,11.138872,651
SHAPE04630,45.9165,11.139091,652
SHAPE04630,45.916496,11.139187,653
SHAPE04630,45.916527,11.139251,654
SHAPE04630,45.91659,11.139302,655
SHAPE04630,45.916706,11.139318,656
SHAPE04630,45.916794,11.139306,657
SHAPE04630,45.916924,11.139288,658
SHAPE04630,45.91703,11.139279,659
SHAPE04630,45.917072,11.139256,660
SHAPE04630,45.917187,11.139174,661
SHAPE04630,45.917282,11.139078,662
SHAPE04630,45.917343,11.139015,663
SHAPE04630,45.917477,11.138939,664
SHAPE04630,45.917576,11.138924,665
SHAPE04630,45.91772,11.138904,666
SHAPE04630,45.917866,11.138851,667
SHAPE04630,45.917988,11.138761,668
SHAPE04630,45.918118,11.138651,669
SHAPE04630,45.918304,11.138517,670
SHAPE04630,45.918568,11.13837,671
SHAPE04630,45.9188,11.138258,672
SHAPE04630,45.918953,11.138163,673
SHAPE04630,45.919094,11.13817,674
SHAPE04630,45.919197,11.138214,675
SHAPE04630,45.919308,11.138247,676
SHAPE04630,45.919403,11.138282,677
SHAPE04630,45.919548,11.138267,678
SHAPE04630,45.91969,11.138083,679
SHAPE04630,45.91977,11.137921,680
SHAPE04630,45.919807,11.137843,681
SHAPE04630,45.91994,11.137645,682
SHAPE04630,45.920082,11.137433,683
SHAPE04630,45.920315,11.137194,684
SHAPE04630,45.920486,11.137062,685
SHAPE04630,45.92066,11.136875,686
SHAPE04630,45.92084,11.13666,687
SHAPE04630,45.92097,11.1365,688
SHAPE04630,45.921093,11.136299,689
SHAPE04630,45.921196,11.136153,690
SHAPE04630,45.92133,11.136042,691
SHAPE04630,45.92156,11.135986,692
SHAPE04630,45.921764,11.13599,693
SHAPE04630,45.921936,11.136014,694
SHAPE04630,45.922146,11.13607,695
SHAPE04630,45.92231,11.136065,696
SHAPE04630,45.922462,11.136098,697
SHAPE04630,45.9226,11.136062,698
SHAPE04630,45.92265,11.135939,699
SHAPE04630,45.922665,11.135802,700
SHAPE04630,45.922665,11.135802,701
SHAPE04630,45.92267,11.135763,702
SHAPE04630,45.922703,11.135595,703
SHAPE04630,45.922764,11.135511,704
SHAPE04630,45.922844,11.135444,705
SHAPE04630,45.922916,11.135444,706
SHAPE04630,45.922955,11.135524,707
SHAPE04630,45.922962,11.135612,708
SHAPE04630,45.922985,11.135763,709
SHAPE04630,45.923016,11.135922,710
SHAPE04630,45.923096,11.136114,711
SHAPE04630,45.92316,11.136305,712
SHAPE04630,45.92321,11.136564,713
SHAPE04630,45.923244,11.136744,714
SHAPE04630,45.92321,11.136879,715
SHAPE04630,45.923103,11.136919,716
SHAPE04630,45.922997,11.136997,717
SHAPE04630,45.922955,11.137031,718
SHAPE04630,45.922768,11.137062,719
SHAPE04630,45.922558,11.137142,720
SHAPE04630,45.922375,11.137194,721
SHAPE04630,45.92218,11.137278,722
SHAPE04630,45.92205,11.137397,723
SHAPE04630,45.921936,11.137589,724
SHAPE04630,45.921795,11.137824,725
SHAPE04630,45.921654,11.138086,726
SHAPE04630,45.921482,11.138342,727
SHAPE04630,45.921272,11.138724,728
SHAPE04630,45.921085,11.139055,729
SHAPE04630,45.92095,11.139366,730
SHAPE04630,45.92077,11.139729,731
SHAPE04630,45.920563,11.140059,732
SHAPE04630,45.92042,11.140279,733
SHAPE04630,45.920288,11.140467,734
SHAPE04630,45.920135,11.14069,735
SHAPE04630,45.920017,11.140948,736
SHAPE04630,45.919975,11.141097,737
SHAPE04630,45.91992,11.141352,738
SHAPE04630,45.919884,11.141528,739
SHAPE04630,45.919846,11.14159,740
SHAPE04630,45.919846,11.14159,741
SHAPE04630,45.919815,11.141644,742
SHAPE04630,45.91976,11.141728,743
SHAPE04630,45.91969,11.141793,744
SHAPE04630,45.919563,11.141852,745
SHAPE04630,45.91947,11.141917,746
SHAPE04630,45.919407,11.141989,747
SHAPE04630,45.91935,11.142046,748
SHAPE04630,45.919212,11.142262,749
SHAPE04630,45.919106,11.142475,750
SHAPE04630,45.91899,11.142682,751
SHAPE04630,45.918888,11.142857,752
SHAPE04630,45.918766,11.142984,753
SHAPE04630,45.918655,11.143081,754
SHAPE04630,45.91855,11.143184,755
SHAPE04630,45.918453,11.14328,756
SHAPE04630,45.91837,11.143368,757
SHAPE04630,45.918335,11.143459,758
SHAPE04630,45.918343,11.143583,759
SHAPE04630,45.918365,11.143691,760
SHAPE04630,45.918415,11.143759,761
SHAPE04630,45.918503,11.143813,762
SHAPE04630,45.91854,11.143759,763
SHAPE04630,45.9186,11.143679,764
SHAPE04630,45.918648,11.143581,765
SHAPE04630,45.91872,11.143488,766
SHAPE04630,45.918835,11.143385,767
SHAPE04630,45.91893,11.143318,768
SHAPE04630,45.91902,11.143237,769
SHAPE04630,45.919147,11.143153,770
SHAPE04630,45.919266,11.143095,771
SHAPE04630,45.91936,11.143043,772
SHAPE04630,45.91945,11.143007,773
SHAPE04630,45.919643,11.142934,774
SHAPE04630,45.919907,11.142858,775
SHAPE04630,45.920135,11.142782,776
SHAPE04630,45.920334,11.142735,777
SHAPE04630,45.92062,11.142563,778
SHAPE04630,45.92083,11.14244,779
SHAPE04630,45.920956,11.142356,780
SHAPE04630,45.92108,11.142321,781
SHAPE04630,45.921165,11.142377,782
SHAPE04630,45.92119,11.142475,783
SHAPE04630,45.921185,11.142571,784
SHAPE04630,45.921146,11.142648,785
SHAPE04630,45.921062,11.142691,786
SHAPE04630,45.92094,11.142731,787
SHAPE04630,45.920807,11.142806,788
SHAPE04630,45.920692,11.142864,789
SHAPE04630,45.920525,11.142993,790
SHAPE04630,45.920364,11.143148,791
SHAPE04630,45.92021,11.143324,792
SHAPE04630,45.92004,11.143516,793
SHAPE04630,45.91979,11.143799,794
SHAPE04630,45.91968,11.144051,795
SHAPE04630,45.919594,11.144346,796
SHAPE04630,45.919518,11.144584,797
SHAPE04630,45.91946,11.144711,798
SHAPE04630,45.919342,11.144895,799
SHAPE04630,45.919205,11.145094,800
SHAPE04630,45.919075,11.145218,801
SHAPE04630,45.91902,11.145355,802
SHAPE04630,45.91902,11.145355,803
SHAPE04630,45.918983,11.145456,804
SHAPE04630,45.91892,11.145743,805
SHAPE04630,45.918846,11.145973,806
SHAPE04630,45.918743,11.146118,807
SHAPE04630,45.918606,11.14613,808
SHAPE04630,45.918407,11.146146,809
SHAPE04630,45.91826,11.146245,810
SHAPE04630,45.918167,11.146409,811
SHAPE04630,45.918064,11.146672,812
SHAPE04630,45.917904,11.146877,813
SHAPE04630,45.917667,11.147133,814
SHAPE04630,45.917416,11.147311,815
SHAPE04630,45.917133,11.147465,816
SHAPE04630,45.91687,11.147608,817
SHAPE04630,45.91661,11.147756,818
SHAPE04630,45.916363,11.147889,819
SHAPE04630,45.91625,11.147982,820
SHAPE04630,45.91597,11.148134,821
SHAPE04630,45.915726,11.148216,822
SHAPE04630,45.915558,11.148282,823
SHAPE04630,45.915367,11.14829,824
SHAPE04630,45.91518,11.148286,825
SHAPE04630,45.91506,11.148232,826
SHAPE04630,45.91491,11.148159,827
SHAPE04630,45.914757,11.148042,828
SHAPE04630,45.91458,11.148034,829
SHAPE04630,45.914486,11.148121,830
SHAPE04630,45.914425,11.14827,831
SHAPE04630,45.914433,11.148387,832
SHAPE04630,45.91448,11.148509,833
SHAPE04630,45.91455,11.148577,834
SHAPE04630,45.914696,11.148636,835
SHAPE04630,45.914967,11.148673,836
SHAPE04630,45.91526,11.148657,837
SHAPE04630,45.915466,11.148669,838
SHAPE04630,45.915665,11.148646,839
SHAPE04630,45.916332,11.148663,840
SHAPE04630,45.91664,11.148585,841
SHAPE04630,45.91686,11.148499,842
SHAPE04630,45.91707,11.148503,843
SHAPE04630,45.91721,11.148556,844
SHAPE04630,45.91747,11.14861,845
SHAPE04630,45.917557,11.148673,846
SHAPE04630,45.917645,11.148703,847
SHAPE04630,45.917755,11.148694,848
SHAPE04630,45.917866,11.148652,849
SHAPE04630,45.918015,11.148572,850
SHAPE04630,45.918118,11.148484,851
SHAPE04630,45.91824,11.148387,852
SHAPE04630,45.918415,11.148303,853
SHAPE04630,45.918507,11.148298,854
SHAPE04630,45.918583,11.148324,855
SHAPE04630,45.918636,11.148382,856
SHAPE04630,45.918636,11.148486,857
SHAPE04630,45.918625,11.148561,858
SHAPE04630,45.918568,11.148627,859
SHAPE04630,45.91847,11.148661,860
SHAPE04630,45.918327,11.148749,861
SHAPE04630,45.91818,11.148837,862
SHAPE04630,45.91809,11.148943,863
SHAPE04630,45.91804,11.149023,864
SHAPE04630,45.917973,11.149145,865
SHAPE04630,45.91775,11.149397,866
SHAPE04630,45.91748,11.149647,867
SHAPE04630,45.91718,11.149838,868
SHAPE04630,45.916897,11.149957,869
SHAPE04630,45.91675,11.150016,870
SHAPE04630,45.91675,11.150016,871
SHAPE04630,45.916634,11.150065,872
SHAPE04630,45.916294,11.150195,873
SHAPE04630,45.916073,11.150323,874
SHAPE04630,45.915916,11.150433,875
SHAPE04630,45.91561,11.150677,876
SHAPE04630,45.915436,11.15082,877
SHAPE04630,45.91525,11.150946,878
SHAPE04630,45.91507,11.151085,879
SHAPE04630,45.91484,11.151261,880
SHAPE04630,45.914627,11.151409,881
SHAPE04630,45.914394,11.151699,882
SHAPE04630,45.91418,11.151978,883
SHAPE04630,45.913948,11.152264,884
SHAPE04630,45.913727,11.152697,885
SHAPE04630,45.913612,11.153008,886
SHAPE04630,45.913475,11.153277,887
SHAPE04630,45.913345,11.153454,888
SHAPE04630,45.913227,11.153543,889
SHAPE04630,45.913105,11.153626,890
SHAPE04630,45.912994,11.153682,891
SHAPE04630,45.912903,11.153837,892
SHAPE04630,45.912857,11.153964,893
SHAPE04630,45.91281,11.154085,894
SHAPE04630,45.912754,11.154287,895
SHAPE04630,45.9127,11.154498,896
SHAPE04630,45.91269,11.154757,897
SHAPE04630,45.91267,11.155044,898
SHAPE04630,45.91268,11.155271,899
SHAPE04630,45.91269,11.155368,900
SHAPE04630,45.912712,11.155526,901
SHAPE04630,45.91275,11.155725,902
SHAPE04630,45.912792,11.155908,903
SHAPE04630,45.91284,11.156137,904
SHAPE04630,45.91286,11.156315,905
SHAPE04630,45.912872,11.156509,906
SHAPE04630,45.91288,11.156619,907
SHAPE04630,45.912888,11.156746,908
SHAPE04630,45.912884,11.156917,909
SHAPE04630,45.91288,11.157002,910
SHAPE04630,45.91288,11.157002,911
SHAPE04630,45.91287,11.157215,912
SHAPE04630,45.91287,11.15728,913
SHAPE04630,45.91287,11.157429,914
SHAPE04630,45.91283,11.157647,915
SHAPE04630,45.91278,11.157891,916
SHAPE04630,45.9127,11.15815,917
SHAPE04630,45.912594,11.158587,918
SHAPE04630,45.912556,11.158967,919
SHAPE04630,45.91253,11.159224,920
SHAPE04630,45.912518,11.159372,921
SHAPE04630,45.912563,11.159738,922
SHAPE04630,45.912643,11.159957,923
SHAPE04630,45.912735,11.160085,924
SHAPE04630,45.912815,11.160149,925
SHAPE04630,45.91292,11.160158,926
SHAPE04630,45.913044,11.160129,927
SHAPE04630,45.913155,11.160064,928
SHAPE04630,45.913258,11.159955,929
SHAPE04630,45.91338,11.15976,930
SHAPE04630,45.91352,11.159517,931
SHAPE04630,45.91364,11.159368,932
SHAPE04630,45.913807,11.15919,933
SHAPE04630,45.914013,11.159026,934
SHAPE04630,45.914227,11.158898,935
SHAPE04630,45.91444,11.158851,936
SHAPE04630,45.91467,11.158809,937
SHAPE04630,45.914883,11.158722,938
SHAPE04630,45.915092,11.158529,939
SHAPE04630,45.91526,11.158379,940
SHAPE04630,45.91537,11.15831,941
SHAPE04630,45.91553,11.158223,942
SHAPE04630,45.915653,11.158159,943
SHAPE04630,45.91575,11.158168,944
SHAPE04630,45.915813,11.158191,945
SHAPE04630,45.915943,11.158333,946
SHAPE04630,45.916008,11.158514,947
SHAPE04630,45.91601,11.158553,948
SHAPE04630,45.916027,11.158689,949
SHAPE04630,45.91636,11.158706,950
SHAPE04630,45.916466,11.158701,951
SHAPE04630,45.916645,11.158662,952
SHAPE04630,45.916893,11.158477,953
SHAPE04630,45.91717,11.1583,954
SHAPE04630,45.91729,11.158291,955
SHAPE04630,45.917477,11.158335,956
SHAPE04630,45.91779,11.158429,957
SHAPE04630,45.918034,11.158371,958
SHAPE04630,45.918224,11.158296,959
SHAPE04630,45.91847,11.158176,960
SHAPE04630,45.918648,11.158089,961
SHAPE04630,45.918953,11.157819,962
SHAPE04630,45.918953,11.157819,963
SHAPE04630,45.919037,11.157745,964
SHAPE04630,45.919174,11.157596,965
SHAPE04630,45.919262,11.157547,966
SHAPE04630,45.919373,11.157581,967
SHAPE04630,45.919434,11.157712,968
SHAPE04630,45.91944,11.157815,969
SHAPE04630,45.919422,11.157922,970
SHAPE04630,45.919193,11.158734,971
SHAPE04630,45.91907,11.159552,972
SHAPE04630,45.91889,11.160582,973
SHAPE04630,45.918766,11.161491,974
SHAPE04630,45.91864,11.161955,975
SHAPE04630,45.91855,11.162183,976
SHAPE04630,45.91855,11.162183,977
SHAPE04630,45.918335,11.162701,978
SHAPE04630,45.91814,11.163486,979
SHAPE04630,45.9181,11.163663,980
SHAPE04630,45.918056,11.163849,981
SHAPE04630,45.91802,11.164034,982
SHAPE04630,45.9178,11.165002,983
SHAPE04630,45.917606,11.165709,984
SHAPE04630,45.917492,11.166013,985
SHAPE04630,45.91738,11.166318,986
SHAPE04630,45.917248,11.166756,987
SHAPE04630,45.917248,11.166756,988
SHAPE04630,45.91724,11.16678,989
SHAPE04630,45.91719,11.166965,990
SHAPE04630,45.917072,11.167401,991
SHAPE04630,45.91704,11.167508,992
SHAPE04630,45.916958,11.167814,993
SHAPE04630,45.91692,11.167991,994
SHAPE04630,45.916897,11.168281,995
SHAPE04630,45.916916,11.168365,996
SHAPE04630,45.91688,11.168534,997
SHAPE04630,45.916817,11.168818,998
SHAPE04630,45.91678,11.169103,999
SHAPE04630,45.916782,11.16917,1000
SHAPE04630,45.916725,11.169552,1001
SHAPE04630,45.91671,11.169648,1002
SHAPE04630,45.916676,11.169819,1003
SHAPE04630,45.916683,11.169857,1004
SHAPE04630,45.916607,11.170156,1005
SHAPE04630,45.916435,11.170671,1006
SHAPE04630,45.91623,11.171019,1007
SHAPE04630,45.916077,11.171309,1008
SHAPE04630,45.91592,11.171583,1009
SHAPE04630,45.915848,11.171791,1010
SHAPE04630,45.91571,11.171937,1011
SHAPE04630,45.91563,11.172061,1012
SHAPE04630,45.915558,11.172263,1013
SHAPE04630,45.91545,11.172178,1014
SHAPE04630,45.915398,11.172099,1015
SHAPE04630,45.915348,11.172059,1016
SHAPE04630,45.9151,11.171683,1017
SHAPE04630,45.914738,11.171201,1018
SHAPE04630,45.914524,11.170999,1019
SHAPE04630,45.9142,11.170856,1020
SHAPE04630,45.913986,11.170755,1021
SHAPE04630,45.91377,11.170608,1022
SHAPE04630,45.913773,11.170593,1023
SHAPE04630,45.913807,11.170342,1024
SHAPE04630,45.91383,11.170192,1025
SHAPE04630,45.91383,11.170192,1026
SHAPE04630,45.913807,11.170342,1027
SHAPE04630,45.913773,11.170593,1028
SHAPE04630,45.91377,11.170608,1029
SHAPE04630,45.913708,11.170936,1030
SHAPE04630,45.913666,11.171172,1031
SHAPE04630,45.913612,11.171543,1032
SHAPE04630,45.913593,11.171627,1033
SHAPE04630,45.91359,11.171656,1034
SHAPE04630,45.913548,11.171912,1035
SHAPE04630,45.913517,11.172157,1036
SHAPE04630,45.913498,11.172407,1037
SHAPE04630,45.91349,11.172659,1038
SHAPE04630,45.913475,11.173007,1039
SHAPE04630,45.913456,11.173408,1040
SHAPE04630,45.91345,11.173525,1041
SHAPE04630,45.913445,11.173607,1042
SHAPE04630,45.913445,11.173607,1043
SHAPE04630,45.91343,11.174074,1044
SHAPE04630,45.913406,11.174565,1045
SHAPE04630,45.913383,11.174986,1046
SHAPE04630,45.913364,11.175403,1047
SHAPE04630,45.91331,11.175726,1048
SHAPE04630,45.91326,11.176038,1049
SHAPE04630,45.913197,11.176311,1050
SHAPE04630,45.913147,11.176578,1051
SHAPE04630,45.913094,11.176934,1052
SHAPE04630,45.913017,11.177323,1053
SHAPE04630,45.912956,11.177675,1054
SHAPE04630,45.91292,11.17785,1055
SHAPE04630,45.912907,11.177906,1056
SHAPE04630,45.912884,11.177961,1057
SHAPE04630,45.912792,11.178095,1058
SHAPE04630,45.912758,11.17819,1059
SHAPE04630,45.91272,11.178183,1060
SHAPE04630,45.912678,11.178188,1061
SHAPE04630,45.91264,11.178207,1062
SHAPE04630,45.91261,11.178238,1063
SHAPE04630,45.91258,11.178279,1064
SHAPE04630,45.91256,11.178329,1065
SHAPE04630,45.912548,11.178384,1066
SHAPE04630,45.912548,11.178438,1067
SHAPE04630,45.91255,11.178493,1068
SHAPE04630,45.912567,11.178544,1069
SHAPE04630,45.91259,11.178588,1070
SHAPE04630,45.912624,11.17863,1071
SHAPE04630,45.912666,11.178658,1072
SHAPE04630,45.912712,11.178667,1073
SHAPE04630,45.912743,11.178664,1074
SHAPE04630,45.91277,11.178655,1075
SHAPE04630,45.912804,11.178632,1076
SHAPE04630,45.91283,11.1786,1077
SHAPE04630,45.912853,11.17856,1078
SHAPE04630,45.912872,11.178514,1079
SHAPE04630,45.91288,11.178465,1080
SHAPE04630,45.912884,11.178412,1081
SHAPE04630,45.912876,11.178361,1082
SHAPE04630,45.91302,11.178267,1083
SHAPE04630,45.91312,11.178198,1084
SHAPE04630,45.91312,11.178198,1085
SHAPE04630,45.91302,11.178267,1086
SHAPE04630,45.912876,11.178361,1087
SHAPE04630,45.91287,11.178322,1088
SHAPE04630,45.912853,11.178285,1089
SHAPE04630,45.912834,11.178253,1090
SHAPE04630,45.91281,11.178226,1091
SHAPE04630,45.912785,11.178205,1092
SHAPE04630,45.912758,11.17819,1093
SHAPE04630,45.91272,11.178183,1094
SHAPE04630,45.912678,11.178188,1095
SHAPE04630,45.91264,11.178207,1096
SHAPE04630,45.91261,11.178238,1097
SHAPE04630,45.91258,11.178279,1098
SHAPE04630,45.91256,11.178329,1099
SHAPE04630,45.912548,11.178384,1100
SHAPE04630,45.912548,11.178438,1101
SHAPE04630,45.91255,11.178493,1102
SHAPE04630,45.912567,11.178544,1103
SHAPE04630,45.91259,11.178588,1104
SHAPE04630,45.912624,11.17863,1105
SHAPE04630,45.912666,11.178658,1106
SHAPE04630,45.912712,11.178667,1107
SHAPE04630,45.912743,11.178664,1108
SHAPE04630,45.91277,11.178655,1109
SHAPE04630,45.912758,11.178843,1110
SHAPE04630,45.912743,11.178946,1111
SHAPE04630,45.912724,11.17905,1112
SHAPE04630,45.912674,11.179224,1113
SHAPE04630,45.912655,11.17931,1114
SHAPE04630,45.91264,11.179433,1115
SHAPE04630,45.91263,11.179603,1116
SHAPE04630,45.91262,11.179747,1117
SHAPE04630,45.91262,11.179855,1118
SHAPE04630,45.91263,11.179968,1119
SHAPE04630,45.91264,11.180122,1120
SHAPE04630,45.91266,11.180287,1121
SHAPE04630,45.912685,11.18043,1122
SHAPE04630,45.912716,11.180564,1123
SHAPE04630,45.91275,11.180713,1124
SHAPE04630,45.912792,11.180842,1125
SHAPE04630,45.91294,11.181138,1126
SHAPE04630,45.91308,11.181428,1127
SHAPE04630,45.913227,11.181735,1128
SHAPE04630,45.913406,11.182068,1129
SHAPE04630,45.913555,11.182377,1130
SHAPE04630,45.91371,11.182745,1131
SHAPE04630,45.91389,11.18319,1132
SHAPE04630,45.913963,11.183374,1133
SHAPE04630,45.913963,11.183374,1134
SHAPE04630,45.914032,11.18355,1135
SHAPE04630,45.91409,11.183708,1136
SHAPE04630,45.914158,11.184058,1137
SHAPE04630,45.914154,11.184111,1138
SHAPE04630,45.914158,11.184162,1139
SHAPE04630,45.914177,11.184209,1140
SHAPE04630,45.914204,11.184244,1141
SHAPE04630,45.914238,11.184265,1142
SHAPE04630,45.914272,11.18427,1143
SHAPE04630,45.91433,11.184329,1144
SHAPE04630,45.914364,11.184384,1145
SHAPE04630,45.91449,11.184594,1146
SHAPE04630,45.914555,11.184728,1147
SHAPE04630,45.914616,11.184836,1148
SHAPE04630,45.91466,11.184909,1149
SHAPE04630,45.914707,11.184974,1150
SHAPE04630,45.91478,11.185071,1151
SHAPE04630,45.91487,11.185184,1152
SHAPE04630,45.91501,11.185336,1153
SHAPE04630,45.915646,11.185936,1154
SHAPE04630,45.91575,11.186022,1155
SHAPE04630,45.915924,11.186152,1156
SHAPE04630,45.916073,11.186247,1157
SHAPE04630,45.916252,11.186321,1158
SHAPE04630,45.91643,11.186339,1159
SHAPE04630,45.916763,11.18633,1160
SHAPE04630,45.916874,11.186312,1161
SHAPE04630,45.918747,11.186263,1162
SHAPE04630,45.918747,11.186263,1163
SHAPE04630,45.918774,11.186262,1164
SHAPE04630,45.918926,11.186298,1165
SHAPE04630,45.919064,11.186324,1166
SHAPE04630,45.91917,11.18637,1167
SHAPE04630,45.91933,11.186472,1168
SHAPE04630,45.919468,11.186598,1169
SHAPE04630,45.91968,11.186829,1170
SHAPE04630,45.91991,11.187106,1171
SHAPE04630,45.92002,11.187322,1172
SHAPE04630,45.92007,11.187442,1173
SHAPE04630,45.920124,11.187719,1174
SHAPE04630,45.92013,11.187757,1175
SHAPE04630,45.920204,11.188215,1176
SHAPE04630,45.92024,11.188571,1177
SHAPE04630,45.920246,11.188625,1178
SHAPE04630,45.920246,11.188625,1179
SHAPE04630,45.92026,11.18871,1180
SHAPE04630,45.920315,11.18886,1181
SHAPE04630,45.920387,11.189085,1182
SHAPE04630,45.920464,11.189276,1183
SHAPE04630,45.92058,11.189587,1184
SHAPE04630,45.920677,11.189825,1185
SHAPE04630,45.92076,11.190035,1186
SHAPE04630,45.920795,11.190167,1187
SHAPE04630,45.920826,11.19026,1188
SHAPE04630,45.920868,11.190384,1189
SHAPE04630,45.92088,11.190413,1190
SHAPE04630,45.920906,11.190502,1191
SHAPE04630,45.92103,11.190853,1192
SHAPE04630,45.921093,11.191045,1193
SHAPE04630,45.92114,11.19128,1194
SHAPE04630,45.92114,11.191483,1195
SHAPE04630,45.9211,11.191666,1196
SHAPE04630,45.92102,11.191979,1197
SHAPE04630,45.920902,11.192381,1198
SHAPE04630,45.920856,11.192533,1199
SHAPE04630,45.920815,11.192651,1200
SHAPE04630,45.92076,11.1928,1201
SHAPE04630,45.920635,11.193133,1202
SHAPE04630,45.920597,11.193241,1203
SHAPE04630,45.920597,11.193241,1204
SHAPE04630,45.920532,11.193421,1205
SHAPE04630,45.92045,11.193591,1206
SHAPE04630,45.920376,11.193748,1207
SHAPE04630,45.920296,11.193902,1208
SHAPE04630,45.920216,11.194056,1209
SHAPE04630,45.920135,11.194206,1210
SHAPE04630,45.920044,11.194364,1211
SHAPE04630,45.91994,11.194546,1212
SHAPE04630,45.919735,11.194906,1213
SHAPE04630,45.919647,11.195093,1214
SHAPE04630,45.91954,11.195451,1215
SHAPE04630,45.919373,11.196083,1216
SHAPE04630,45.91928,11.196411,1217
SHAPE04630,45.91923,11.196678,1218
SHAPE04630,45.919132,11.197322,1219
SHAPE04630,45.918957,11.198503,1220
SHAPE04630,45.918995,11.198403,1221
SHAPE04630,45.918995,11.198403,1222
SHAPE04630,45.918957,11.198503,1223
SHAPE04630,45.918938,11.198622,1224
SHAPE04630,45.918793,11.199274,1225
SHAPE04630,45.918625,11.19986,1226
SHAPE04630,45.918434,11.200426,1227
SHAPE04630,45.918255,11.200804,1228
SHAPE04630,45.91813,11.201097,1229
SHAPE04630,45.918064,11.201472,1230
SHAPE04630,45.918106,11.201816,1231
SHAPE04630,45.91824,11.202269,1232
SHAPE04630,45.918766,11.204001,1233
SHAPE04630,45.919003,11.204699,1234
SHAPE04630,45.919445,11.205978,1235
SHAPE04630,45.91945,11.20599,1236
SHAPE04630,45.91945,11.20599,1237
SHAPE04630,45.91955,11.206249,1238
SHAPE04630,45.919624,11.206406,1239
SHAPE04630,45.91973,11.2066,1240
SHAPE04630,45.919857,11.206768,1241
SHAPE04630,45.920006,11.206923,1242
SHAPE04630,45.92062,11.207505,1243
SHAPE04630,45.92078,11.207612,1244
SHAPE04630,45.92099,11.207619,1245
SHAPE04630,45.92145,11.20741,1246
SHAPE04630,45.92161,11.207387,1247
SHAPE04630,45.921883,11.207451,1248
SHAPE04630,45.922077,11.207599,1249
SHAPE04630,45.922226,11.207806,1250
SHAPE04630,45.922768,11.208658,1251
SHAPE04630,45.922905,11.208729,1252
SHAPE04630,45.923023,11.208728,1253
SHAPE04630,45.923134,11.208644,1254
SHAPE04630,45.92321,11.208503,1255
SHAPE04630,45.923336,11.20812,1256
SHAPE04630,45.92341,11.208045,1257
SHAPE04630,45.923515,11.208044,1258
SHAPE04630,45.923595,11.208126,1259
SHAPE04630,45.923664,11.208276,1260
SHAPE04630,45.923775,11.208515,1261
SHAPE04630,45.923862,11.208613,1262
SHAPE04630,45.923977,11.208666,1263
SHAPE04630,45.9241,11.208686,1264
SHAPE04630,45.92429,11.208673,1265
SHAPE04630,45.92447,11.208689,1266
SHAPE04630,45.924587,11.208732,1267
SHAPE04630,45.924667,11.208885,1268
SHAPE04630,45.92467,11.209079,1269
SHAPE04630,45.924713,11.209327,1270
SHAPE04630,45.92475,11.20945,1271
SHAPE04630,45.924812,11.209731,1272
SHAPE04630,45.924854,11.209936,1273
SHAPE04630,45.924923,11.210165,1274
SHAPE04630,45.92494,11.210389,1275
SHAPE04630,45.924892,11.210862,1276
SHAPE04630,45.924908,11.21104,1277
SHAPE04630,45.92493,11.211194,1278
SHAPE04630,45.925034,11.212051,1279
SHAPE04630,45.925034,11.212051,1280
SHAPE04630,45.925045,11.212134,1281
SHAPE04630,45.92507,11.212315,1282
SHAPE04630,45.925102,11.212863,1283
SHAPE04630,45.925102,11.213259,1284
SHAPE04630,45.925148,11.213613,1285
SHAPE04630,45.92534,11.214129,1286
SHAPE04630,45.92546,11.214886,1287
SHAPE04630,45.92546,11.214886,1288
SHAPE04630,45.925472,11.214964,1289
SHAPE04630,45.925484,11.215381,1290
SHAPE04630,45.9255,11.215457,1291
SHAPE04630,45.92561,11.216089,1292
SHAPE04630,45.925648,11.216617,1293
SHAPE04630,45.925694,11.216906,1294
SHAPE04630,45.92579,11.216966,1295
SHAPE04630,45.92606,11.216931,1296
SHAPE04630,45.926178,11.21702,1297
SHAPE04630,45.926186,11.217207,1298
SHAPE04630,45.926067,11.217425,1299
SHAPE04630,45.925884,11.217633,1300
SHAPE04630,45.925674,11.217647,1301
SHAPE04630,45.925434,11.217593,1302
SHAPE04630,45.925236,11.217241,1303
SHAPE04630,45.925133,11.217214,1304
SHAPE04630,45.924984,11.217066,1305
SHAPE04630,45.924835,11.216918,1306
SHAPE04630,45.92467,11.216769,1307
SHAPE04630,45.924515,11.216648,1308
SHAPE04630,45.92438,11.216574,1309
SHAPE04630,45.924244,11.216534,1310
SHAPE04630,45.924114,11.216516,1311
SHAPE04630,45.924,11.216471,1312
SHAPE04630,45.923897,11.216361,1313
SHAPE04630,45.923794,11.216275,1314
SHAPE04630,45.92375,11.216267,1315
SHAPE04630,45.92375,11.216267,1316
SHAPE04630,45.92371,11.216258,1317
SHAPE04630,45.92364,11.21631,1318
SHAPE04630,45.923603,11.216402,1319
SHAPE04630,45.923626,11.216494,1320
SHAPE04630,45.923676,11.216562,1321
SHAPE04630,45.923794,11.216625,1322
SHAPE04630,45.923973,11.216746,1323
SHAPE04630,45.92417,11.216866,1324
SHAPE04630,45.92433,11.217053,1325
SHAPE04630,45.924458,11.217259,1326
SHAPE04630,45.92458,11.217592,1327
SHAPE04630,45.924625,11.217831,1328
SHAPE04630,45.92465,11.218104,1329
SHAPE04630,45.924683,11.2183,1330
SHAPE04630,45.9248,11.218449,1331
SHAPE04630,45.925026,11.21857,1332
SHAPE04630,45.92528,11.218739,1333
SHAPE04630,45.925602,11.218967,1334
SHAPE04630,45.925865,11.219072,1335
SHAPE04630,45.926052,11.21909,1336
SHAPE04630,45.926323,11.21908,1337
SHAPE04630,45.926495,11.219206,1338
SHAPE04630,45.926704,11.219426,1339
SHAPE04630,45.92695,11.219648,1340
SHAPE04630,45.927284,11.219735,1341
SHAPE04630,45.92768,11.219782,1342
SHAPE04630,45.928093,11.219856,1343
SHAPE04630,45.928333,11.219926,1344
SHAPE04630,45.928448,11.220103,1345
SHAPE04630,45.928497,11.220238,1346
SHAPE04630,45.92855,11.220349,1347
SHAPE04630,45.928623,11.220551,1348
SHAPE04630,45.92882,11.220803,1349
SHAPE04630,45.929058,11.220981,1350
SHAPE04630,45.92926,11.221143,1351
SHAPE04630,45.929314,11.221197,1352
SHAPE04630,45.92937,11.221258,1353
SHAPE04630,45.92937,11.221258,1354
SHAPE04630,45.929462,11.221355,1355
SHAPE04630,45.929504,11.221437,1356
SHAPE04630,45.929615,11.221651,1357
SHAPE04630,45.92978,11.222123,1358
SHAPE04630,45.929955,11.222634,1359
SHAPE04630,45.93015,11.223123,1360
SHAPE04630,45.93025,11.223328,1361
SHAPE04630,45.93037,11.223523,1362
SHAPE04630,45.930527,11.223563,1363
SHAPE04630,45.930702,11.223543,1364
SHAPE04630,45.93087,11.223509,1365
SHAPE04630,45.931065,11.223462,1366
SHAPE04630,45.931145,11.223437,1367
SHAPE04630,45.93123,11.223436,1368
SHAPE04630,45.93129,11.223465,1369
SHAPE04630,45.931335,11.223529,1370
SHAPE04630,45.931313,11.22366,1371
SHAPE04630,45.931263,11.223735,1372
SHAPE04630,45.931202,11.223792,1373
SHAPE04630,45.931,11.223913,1374
SHAPE04630,45.930794,11.224045,1375
SHAPE04630,45.930763,11.224062,1376
SHAPE04630,45.930763,11.224062,1377
SHAPE04630,45.930588,11.224159,1378
SHAPE04630,45.93047,11.224269,1379
SHAPE04630,45.930416,11.224423,1380
SHAPE04630,45.930454,11.224568,1381
SHAPE04630,45.93054,11.22464,1382
SHAPE04630,45.930748,11.224677,1383
SHAPE04630,45.93095,11.22472,1384
SHAPE04630,45.931095,11.224794,1385
SHAPE04630,45.9313,11.225026,1386
SHAPE04630,45.93145,11.225222,1387
SHAPE04630,45.93157,11.225433,1388
SHAPE04630,45.931614,11.225661,1389
SHAPE04630,45.931644,11.225916,1390
SHAPE04630,45.93173,11.226059,1391
SHAPE04630,45.931774,11.226077,1392
SHAPE04630,45.931824,11.226059,1393
SHAPE04630,45.931877,11.225999,1394
SHAPE04630,45.931942,11.225871,1395
SHAPE04630,45.93196,11.22574,1396
SHAPE04630,45.931984,11.225595,1397
SHAPE04630,45.932003,11.225475,1398
SHAPE04630,45.932026,11.22519,1399
SHAPE04630,45.93207,11.224889,1400
SHAPE04630,45.932137,11.224795,1401
SHAPE04630,45.9322,11.224784,1402
SHAPE04630,45.932278,11.2248,1403
SHAPE04630,45.93259,11.224936,1404
SHAPE04630,45.932743,11.224994,1405
SHAPE04630,45.932873,11.225074,1406
SHAPE04630,45.932945,11.225178,1407
SHAPE04630,45.93312,11.22577,1408
SHAPE04630,45.933136,11.225822,1409
SHAPE04630,45.9332,11.225958,1410
SHAPE04630,45.93326,11.226045,1411
SHAPE04630,45.93334,11.226103,1412
SHAPE04630,45.933514,11.226156,1413
SHAPE04630,45.933735,11.226239,1414
SHAPE04630,45.93391,11.226309,1415
SHAPE04630,45.934044,11.22638,1416
SHAPE04630,45.9341,11.226418,1417
SHAPE04630,45.934193,11.226477,1418
SHAPE04630,45.93422,11.226493,1419
SHAPE04630,45.93427,11.226522,1420
SHAPE04630,45.93435,11.226548,1421
SHAPE04630,45.934402,11.226566,1422
SHAPE04630,45.934456,11.226583,1423
SHAPE04630,45.934456,11.226583,1424
SHAPE04630,45.934532,11.226608,1425
SHAPE04630,45.934616,11.226637,1426
SHAPE04630,45.935047,11.226758,1427
SHAPE04630,45.934948,11.22724,1428
SHAPE04630,45.934875,11.227549,1429
SHAPE04630,45.934853,11.227591,1430
SHAPE04630,45.934807,11.227669,1431
SHAPE04630,45.93475,11.227735,1432
SHAPE04630,45.934635,11.22784,1433
SHAPE04630,45.934563,11.227905,1434
SHAPE04630,45.93451,11.227954,1435
SHAPE04630,45.934357,11.228095,1436
SHAPE04630,45.934307,11.228139,1437
SHAPE04630,45.93426,11.228208,1438
SHAPE04630,45.934223,11.228316,1439
SHAPE04630,45.934177,11.228495,1440
SHAPE04630,45.934063,11.229046,1441
SHAPE04630,45.934063,11.229046,1442
SHAPE04630,45.93399,11.229403,1443
SHAPE04630,45.93389,11.229852,1444
SHAPE04630,45.933857,11.230033,1445
SHAPE04630,45.93385,11.230184,1446
SHAPE04630,45.933853,11.230274,1447
SHAPE04630,45.93387,11.230358,1448
SHAPE04630,45.93391,11.230483,1449
SHAPE04630,45.93396,11.230586,1450
SHAPE04630,45.93403,11.230683,1451
SHAPE04630,45.93412,11.230766,1452
SHAPE04630,45.934235,11.23083,1453
SHAPE04630,45.9345,11.230884,1454
SHAPE04630,45.934586,11.230902,1455
SHAPE04630,45.934677,11.230949,1456
SHAPE04630,45.93478,11.231038,1457
SHAPE04630,45.93489,11.231169,1458
SHAPE04630,45.935337,11.231763,1459
SHAPE04630,45.935646,11.232165,1460
SHAPE04630,45.9359,11.232511,1461
SHAPE04630,45.936005,11.232679,1462
SHAPE04630,45.936127,11.232971,1463
SHAPE04630,45.936333,11.233502,1464
SHAPE04630,45.936443,11.233807,1465
SHAPE04630,45.936485,11.23394,1466
SHAPE04630,45.93652,11.234092,1467
SHAPE04630,45.936535,11.234261,1468
SHAPE04630,45.936535,11.235092,1469
SHAPE04630,45.936546,11.235615,1470
SHAPE04630,45.936554,11.23584,1471
SHAPE04630,45.93665,11.236748,1472
SHAPE04630,45.936646,11.23688,1473
SHAPE04630,45.936615,11.237049,1474
SHAPE04630,45.93637,11.237823,1475
SHAPE04630,45.93628,11.238008,1476
SHAPE04630,45.936146,11.238219,1477
SHAPE04630,45.935116,11.239644,1478
SHAPE04630,45.93485,11.240023,1479
SHAPE04630,45.93467,11.240317,1480
SHAPE04630,45.93457,11.240514,1481
SHAPE04630,45.93451,11.240669,1482
SHAPE04630,45.93446,11.240818,1483
SHAPE04630,45.934402,11.241028,1484
SHAPE04630,45.934353,11.241189,1485
SHAPE04630,45.934303,11.241302,1486
SHAPE04630,45.934246,11.241389,1487
SHAPE04630,45.934177,11.241466,1488
SHAPE04630,45.934105,11.241527,1489
SHAPE04630,45.93385,11.241736,1490
SHAPE04630,45.93377,11.241801,1491
SHAPE04630,45.933693,11.241876,1492
SHAPE04630,45.93365,11.241925,1493
SHAPE04630,45.933155,11.242672,1494
SHAPE04630,45.93307,11.242783,1495
SHAPE04630,45.93267,11.243183,1496
SHAPE04630,45.932575,11.243279,1497
SHAPE04630,45.932194,11.243725,1498
SHAPE04630,45.931812,11.244201,1499
SHAPE04630,45.931686,11.244358,1500
SHAPE04630,45.931587,11.244502,1501
SHAPE04630,45.93155,11.244575,1502
SHAPE04630,45.93141,11.244905,1503
SHAPE04630,45.93141,11.244905,1504
SHAPE04630,45.9314,11.24493,1505
SHAPE04630,45.931362,11.244986,1506
SHAPE04630,45.931335,11.245009,1507
SHAPE04630,45.93131,11.245016,1508
SHAPE04630,45.931114,11.245601,1509
SHAPE04630,45.930836,11.246063,1510
SHAPE04630,45.930824,11.246079,1511
SHAPE04630,45.930553,11.246715,1512
SHAPE04630,45.930218,11.247452,1513
SHAPE04630,45.929955,11.248293,1514
SHAPE04630,45.929825,11.248667,1515
SHAPE04630,45.92967,11.249091,1516
SHAPE04630,45.929596,11.249513,1517
SHAPE04630,45.92957,11.249888,1518
SHAPE04630,45.92957,11.249888,1519
SHAPE04630,45.929565,11.249962,1520
SHAPE04630,45.929535,11.250195,1521
SHAPE04630,45.92944,11.250525,1522
SHAPE04630,45.929165,11.250894,1523
SHAPE04630,45.928932,11.251185,1524
SHAPE04630,45.92883,11.251378,1525
SHAPE04630,45.928757,11.251574,1526
SHAPE04630,45.92852,11.25246,1527
SHAPE04630,45.928383,11.252966,1528
SHAPE04630,45.928318,11.253205,1529
SHAPE04630,45.92827,11.253406,1530
SHAPE04630,45.928253,11.253486,1531
SHAPE04630,45.928253,11.253486,1532
SHAPE04630,45.92819,11.253786,1533
SHAPE04630,45.92814,11.254086,1534
SHAPE04630,45.92812,11.254327,1535
SHAPE04630,45.92811,11.254601,1536
SHAPE04630,45.928104,11.255468,1537
SHAPE04630,45.928097,11.255992,1538
SHAPE04630,45.928097,11.256568,1539
SHAPE04630,45.92811,11.256655,1540
SHAPE04630,45.928143,11.256765,1541
SHAPE04630,45.92821,11.256812,1542
SHAPE04630,45.9283,11.256794,1543
SHAPE04630,45.92834,11.256723,1544
SHAPE04630,45.928383,11.256587,1545
SHAPE04630,45.92843,11.256425,1546
SHAPE04630,45.92843,11.256425,1547
SHAPE04630,45.92862,11.255734,1548
SHAPE04630,45.92866,11.25561,1549
SHAPE04630,45.92871,11.255528,1550
SHAPE04630,45.92917,11.25489,1551
SHAPE04630,45.92922,11.25478,1552
SHAPE04630,45.92925,11.25467,1553
SHAPE04630,45.929356,11.254045,1554
SHAPE04630,45.92942,11.253837,1555
SHAPE04630,45.93029,11.252369,1556
SHAPE04630,45.930534,11.251802,1557
SHAPE04630,45.93097,11.250622,1558
SHAPE04630,45.93097,11.250622,1559
SHAPE04630,45.931026,11.250463,1560
SHAPE04630,45.931095,11.250324,1561
SHAPE04630,45.931187,11.250237,1562
SHAPE04630,45.9313,11.250248,1563
SHAPE04630,45.93138,11.250348,1564
SHAPE04630,45.931393,11.250471,1565
SHAPE04630,45.93133,11.25074,1566
SHAPE04630,45.931053,11.251492,1567
SHAPE04630,45.93098,11.252027,1568
SHAPE04630,45.93101,11.252956,1569
SHAPE04630,45.93118,11.255358,1570
SHAPE04630,45.93122,11.256036,1571
SHAPE04630,45.931263,11.256303,1572
SHAPE04630,45.931335,11.256466,1573
SHAPE04630,45.931454,11.25661,1574
SHAPE04630,45.93165,11.256727,1575
SHAPE04630,45.93263,11.256665,1576
SHAPE04630,45.933044,11.256608,1577
SHAPE04630,45.933334,11.256511,1578
SHAPE04630,45.9336,11.256313,1579
SHAPE04630,45.93365,11.256269,1580
SHAPE04630,45.933678,11.256246,1581
SHAPE04630,45.933952,11.25591,1582
SHAPE04630,45.933952,11.25591,1583
SHAPE04630,45.93419,11.255621,1584
SHAPE04630,45.934425,11.255398,1585
SHAPE04630,45.934525,11.255345,1586
SHAPE04630,45.93462,11.255336,1587
SHAPE04630,45.934826,11.255482,1588
SHAPE04630,45.935158,11.255832,1589
SHAPE04630,45.935303,11.255897,1590
SHAPE04630,45.935444,11.255882,1591
SHAPE04630,45.93556,11.255842,1592
SHAPE04630,45.936947,11.255279,1593
SHAPE04630,45.937157,11.25525,1594
SHAPE04630,45.937157,11.25525,1595
SHAPE04630,45.93727,11.255235,1596
SHAPE04630,45.937584,11.255228,1597
SHAPE04630,45.937977,11.255307,1598
SHAPE04630,45.93803,11.255321,1599
SHAPE04630,45.93811,11.255335,1600
SHAPE04630,45.93815,11.255338,1601
SHAPE04630,45.93832,11.255066,1602
SHAPE04630,45.9385,11.254918,1603
SHAPE04630,45.939156,11.254439,1604
SHAPE04630,45.939335,11.254342,1605
SHAPE04630,45.939816,11.254232,1606
SHAPE04630,45.94001,11.254063,1607
SHAPE04630,45.940056,11.253997,1608
SHAPE04630,45.94009,11.253909,1609
SHAPE04630,45.940132,11.253751,1610
SHAPE04630,45.940163,11.253341,1611
SHAPE04630,45.94022,11.253121,1612
SHAPE04630,45.94032,11.252897,1613
SHAPE04630,45.94055,11.252441,1614
SHAPE04630,45.940678,11.25214,1615
SHAPE04630,45.94079,11.251693,1616
SHAPE04630,45.94083,11.251543,1617
SHAPE04630,45.940895,11.251355,1618
SHAPE04630,45.94103,11.251472,1619
SHAPE04630,45.94103,11.251472,1620
SHAPE04630,45.940895,11.251355,1621
SHAPE04630,45.94101,11.251145,1622
SHAPE04630,45.94118,11.250967,1623
SHAPE04630,45.941326,11.250859,1624
SHAPE04630,45.941467,11.250754,1625
SHAPE04630,45.941616,11.250516,1626
SHAPE04630,45.942005,11.249895,1627
SHAPE04630,45.94224,11.249575,1628
SHAPE04630,45.942516,11.249228,1629
SHAPE04630,45.942673,11.249099,1630
SHAPE04630,45.942772,11.249019,1631
SHAPE04630,45.942867,11.24894,1632
SHAPE04630,45.943073,11.248816,1633
SHAPE04630,45.943264,11.248758,1634
SHAPE04630,45.943474,11.248725,1635
SHAPE04630,45.94385,11.248683,1636
SHAPE04630,45.944016,11.24862,1637
SHAPE04630,45.944016,11.24862,1638
SHAPE04630,45.944126,11.248578,1639
SHAPE04630,45.944283,11.248478,1640
SHAPE04630,45.94443,11.248402,1641
SHAPE04630,45.944626,11.248393,1642
SHAPE04630,45.944767,11.248416,1643
SHAPE04630,45.94488,11.248448,1644
SHAPE04630,45.945015,11.248464,1645
SHAPE04630,45.945057,11.248497,1646
SHAPE04630,45.94513,11.248518,1647
SHAPE04630,45.94536,11.248574,1648
SHAPE04630,45.945496,11.248621,1649
SHAPE04630,45.945553,11.248669,1650
SHAPE04630,45.945595,11.248719,1651
SHAPE04630,45.945644,11.248814,1652
SHAPE04630,45.9457,11.249018,1653
SHAPE04630,45.945766,11.24923,1654
SHAPE04630,45.94587,11.249396,1655
SHAPE04630,45.94601,11.24952,1656
SHAPE04630,45.946297,11.249645,1657
SHAPE04630,45.946747,11.249848,1658
SHAPE04630,45.946922,11.249971,1659
SHAPE04630,45.94703,11.250079,1660
SHAPE04630,45.947136,11.25027,1661
SHAPE04630,45.947178,11.250444,1662
SHAPE04630,45.947193,11.250525,1663
SHAPE04630,45.947205,11.250567,1664
SHAPE04630,45.947216,11.25062,1665
SHAPE04630,45.947243,11.250755,1666
SHAPE04630,45.947243,11.250755,1667
SHAPE04630,45.94726,11.250895,1668
SHAPE04630,45.947327,11.251415,1669
SHAPE04630,45.94741,11.252276,1670
SHAPE04630,45.94741,11.252474,1671
SHAPE04630,45.94741,11.252757,1672
SHAPE04630,45.94734,11.253284,1673
SHAPE04630,45.947186,11.254602,1674
SHAPE04630,45.94712,11.254799,1675
SHAPE04630,45.94707,11.254945,1676
SHAPE04630,45.94697,11.255116,1677
SHAPE04630,45.94696,11.25513,1678
SHAPE04630,45.946835,11.25532,1679
SHAPE04630,45.946777,11.255607,1680
SHAPE04630,45.946793,11.255897,1681
SHAPE04630,45.94686,11.256133,1682
SHAPE04630,45.94709,11.256838,1683
SHAPE04630,45.947254,11.25705,1684
SHAPE04630,45.947422,11.257141,1685
SHAPE04630,45.947563,11.257156,1686
SHAPE04630,45.947594,11.257153,1687
SHAPE04630,45.94777,11.257133,1688
SHAPE04630,45.94817,11.257124,1689
SHAPE04630,45.948376,11.257094,1690
SHAPE04630,45.94856,11.257127,1691
SHAPE04630,45.9487,11.257183,1692
SHAPE04630,45.948845,11.25738,1693
SHAPE04630,45.94944,11.258408,1694
SHAPE04630,45.949505,11.258522,1695
SHAPE04630,45.949574,11.258651,1696
SHAPE04630,45.949574,11.258651,1697
SHAPE04630,45.949627,11.258754,1698
SHAPE04630,45.949684,11.259024,1699
SHAPE04630,45.949722,11.259345,1700
SHAPE04630,45.949768,11.259716,1701
SHAPE04630,45.949795,11.259972,1702
SHAPE04630,45.949875,11.260291,1703
SHAPE04630,45.94995,11.260421,1704
SHAPE04630,45.94999,11.260489,1705
SHAPE04630,45.95018,11.260688,1706
SHAPE04630,45.95041,11.260853,1707
SHAPE04630,45.950546,11.260973,1708
SHAPE04630,45.950603,11.261031,1709
SHAPE04630,45.95071,11.261138,1710
SHAPE04630,45.950806,11.261336,1711
SHAPE04630,45.950855,11.261442,1712
SHAPE04630,45.951035,11.262002,1713
SHAPE04630,45.951042,11.262026,1714
SHAPE04630,45.951057,11.262196,1715
SHAPE04630,45.951023,11.262446,1716
SHAPE04630,45.95092,11.262656,1717
SHAPE04630,45.9508,11.262777,1718
SHAPE04630,45.95056,11.263009,1719
SHAPE04630,45.950405,11.263149,1720
SHAPE04630,45.950405,11.263149,1721
SHAPE04630,45.950256,11.263286,1722
SHAPE04630,45.949924,11.263589,1723
SHAPE04630,45.949677,11.263806,1724
SHAPE04630,45.949043,11.264359,1725
SHAPE04630,45.948895,11.264448,1726
SHAPE04630,45.94883,11.264443,1727
SHAPE04630,45.94845,11.264232,1728
SHAPE04630,45.94826,11.264161,1729
SHAPE04630,45.948128,11.264181,1730
SHAPE04630,45.94715,11.264463,1731
SHAPE04630,45.946697,11.264538,1732
SHAPE04630,45.945705,11.264481,1733
SHAPE04630,45.94558,11.264473,1734
SHAPE04630,45.945538,11.264455,1735
SHAPE04630,45.9453,11.264353,1736
SHAPE04630,45.94522,11.264318,1737
SHAPE04630,45.944324,11.263929,1738
SHAPE04630,45.944023,11.263808,1739
SHAPE04630,45.943684,11.263816,1740
SHAPE04630,45.943474,11.263917,1741
SHAPE04630,45.943268,11.264068,1742
SHAPE04630,45.94303,11.264284,1743
SHAPE04630,45.94267,11.265017,1744
SHAPE04630,45.94267,11.265017,1745
SHAPE04630,45.94265,11.265062,1746
SHAPE04630,45.94263,11.265101,1747
SHAPE04630,45.942596,11.265176,1748
SHAPE04630,45.942314,11.265734,1749
SHAPE04630,45.942265,11.26583,1750
SHAPE04630,45.942005,11.266039,1751
SHAPE04630,45.941597,11.266378,1752
SHAPE04630,45.941338,11.266631,1753
SHAPE04630,45.941166,11.266872,1754
SHAPE04630,45.94102,11.267226,1755
SHAPE04630,45.940887,11.267696,1756
SHAPE04630,45.94075,11.268373,1757
SHAPE04630,45.940716,11.268534,1758
SHAPE04630,45.940666,11.268588,1759
SHAPE04630,45.94064,11.268609,1760
SHAPE04630,45.94061,11.268627,1761
SHAPE04630,45.940594,11.268619,1762
SHAPE04630,45.940575,11.268614,1763
SHAPE04630,45.94056,11.268613,1764
SHAPE04630,45.940533,11.268621,1765
SHAPE04630,45.940506,11.268641,1766
SHAPE04630,45.940487,11.268669,1767
SHAPE04630,45.940475,11.268698,1768
SHAPE04630,45.940468,11.26873,1769
SHAPE04630,45.940468,11.268763,1770
SHAPE04630,45.94047,11.268785,1771
SHAPE04630,45.940483,11.268826,1772
SHAPE04630,45.9405,11.268854,1773
SHAPE04630,45.94052,11.268874,1774
SHAPE04630,45.940544,11.268887,1775
SHAPE04630,45.940567,11.268938,1776
SHAPE04630,45.940586,11.269017,1777
SHAPE04630,45.940605,11.269132,1778
SHAPE04630,45.940643,11.269326,1779
SHAPE04630,45.940674,11.269467,1780
SHAPE04630,45.940723,11.269663,1781
SHAPE04630,45.940723,11.269663,1782
SHAPE04630,45.9408,11.269979,1783
SHAPE04630,45.940994,11.270755,1784
SHAPE04630,45.941025,11.27089,1785
SHAPE04630,45.941048,11.271041,1786
SHAPE04630,45.941006,11.271314,1787
SHAPE04630,45.940918,11.271704,1788
SHAPE04630,45.940884,11.271864,1789
SHAPE04630,45.9408,11.272058,1790
SHAPE04630,45.940563,11.27239,1791
SHAPE04630,45.94026,11.272735,1792
SHAPE04630,45.940056,11.272893,1793
SHAPE04630,45.939735,11.273106,1794
SHAPE04630,45.939682,11.273173,1795
SHAPE04630,45.93964,11.273253,1796
SHAPE04630,45.939617,11.273254,1797
SHAPE04630,45.939594,11.273268,1798
SHAPE04630,45.939476,11.273558,1799
SHAPE04630,45.939354,11.27387,1800
SHAPE04630,45.939354,11.27387,1801
SHAPE04630,45.939217,11.274217,1802
SHAPE04630,45.939137,11.274365,1803
SHAPE04630,45.939053,11.274494,1804
SHAPE04630,45.939014,11.274553,1805
SHAPE04630,45.93895,11.274647,1806
SHAPE04630,45.93887,11.274754,1807
SHAPE04630,45.93878,11.274833,1808
SHAPE04630,45.938694,11.274873,1809
SHAPE04630,45.93847,11.274914,1810
SHAPE04630,45.93823,11.274959,1811
SHAPE04630,45.938087,11.274968,1812
SHAPE04630,45.93791,11.274959,1813
SHAPE04630,45.937687,11.274936,1814
SHAPE04630,45.93762,11.274917,1815
SHAPE04630,45.937534,11.274895,1816
SHAPE04630,45.937428,11.274853,1817
SHAPE04630,45.937332,11.274779,1818
SHAPE04630,45.937325,11.27485,1819
SHAPE04630,45.937233,11.275482,1820
SHAPE04630,45.936718,11.27539,1821
SHAPE04637,46.262745,11.33945,1
SHAPE04637,46.262745,11.339008,2
SHAPE04637,46.262646,11.338922,3
SHAPE04637,46.26247,11.338777,4
SHAPE04637,46.262257,11.338945,5
SHAPE04637,46.26197,11.339201,6
SHAPE04637,46.26188,11.339393,7
SHAPE04637,46.261833,11.339614,8
SHAPE04637,46.261864,11.339959,9
SHAPE04637,46.261955,11.340129,10
SHAPE04637,46.262077,11.340268,11
SHAPE04637,46.262264,11.340448,12
SHAPE04637,46.26274,11.340921,13
SHAPE04637,46.262882,11.341025,14
SHAPE04637,46.263016,11.340997,15
SHAPE04637,46.26321,11.340812,16
SHAPE04637,46.263233,11.340802,17
SHAPE04637,46.263256,11.340787,18
SHAPE04637,46.263325,11.34084,19
SHAPE04637,46.263332,11.340944,20
SHAPE04637,46.263252,11.341065,21
SHAPE04637,46.263165,11.341096,22
SHAPE04637,46.26297,11.341173,23
SHAPE04637,46.262703,11.34123,24
SHAPE04637,46.26246,11.341188,25
SHAPE04637,46.261814,11.34094,26
SHAPE04637,46.261543,11.34078,27
SHAPE04637,46.261425,11.340589,28
SHAPE04637,46.26107,11.339889,29
SHAPE04637,46.26107,11.339889,30
SHAPE04637,46.260876,11.339505,31
SHAPE04637,46.260796,11.339299,32
SHAPE04637,46.260784,11.339074,33
SHAPE04637,46.2608,11.338878,34
SHAPE04637,46.260807,11.338679,35
SHAPE04637,46.260757,11.33844,36
SHAPE04637,46.260723,11.338364,37
SHAPE04637,46.260345,11.337564,38
SHAPE04637,46.26025,11.337453,39
SHAPE04637,46.260174,11.33744,40
SHAPE04637,46.26013,11.337517,41
SHAPE04637,46.260136,11.337635,42
SHAPE04637,46.260426,11.3386,43
SHAPE04637,46.260525,11.338907,44
SHAPE04637,46.260544,11.338985,45
SHAPE04637,46.26056,11.339343,46
SHAPE04637,46.26046,11.339694,47
SHAPE04637,46.260338,11.340056,48
SHAPE04637,46.26025,11.340691,49
SHAPE04637,46.26031,11.34097,50
SHAPE04637,46.26057,11.341365,51
SHAPE04637,46.261017,11.341953,52
SHAPE04637,46.261143,11.342065,53
SHAPE04637,46.26205,11.342889,54
SHAPE04637,46.262203,11.343042,55
SHAPE04637,46.262295,11.343148,56
SHAPE04637,46.262314,11.343242,57
SHAPE04637,46.26229,11.343326,58
SHAPE04637,46.26224,11.343382,59
SHAPE04637,46.262165,11.343351,60
SHAPE04637,46.261784,11.343112,61
SHAPE04637,46.261784,11.343112,62
SHAPE04637,46.26114,11.342707,63
SHAPE04637,46.26091,11.342571,64
SHAPE04637,46.260822,11.34253,65
SHAPE04637,46.260765,11.342592,66
SHAPE04637,46.26075,11.342696,67
SHAPE04637,46.260788,11.342776,68
SHAPE04637,46.26088,11.342813,69
SHAPE04637,46.261032,11.342831,70
SHAPE04637,46.261105,11.342863,71
SHAPE04637,46.2612,11.342979,72
SHAPE04637,46.261257,11.343137,73
SHAPE04637,46.261295,11.343422,74
SHAPE04637,46.26132,11.343571,75
SHAPE04637,46.26135,11.343681,76
SHAPE04637,46.261402,11.343835,77
SHAPE04637,46.26153,11.343915,78
SHAPE04637,46.261932,11.343964,79
SHAPE04637,46.26206,11.343985,80
SHAPE04637,46.26206,11.343985,81
SHAPE04637,46.262154,11.344,82
SHAPE04637,46.262268,11.344019,83
SHAPE04637,46.262352,11.344059,84
SHAPE04637,46.26242,11.344159,85
SHAPE04637,46.26247,11.344152,86
SHAPE04637,46.262653,11.344044,87
SHAPE04637,46.26283,11.343813,88
SHAPE04637,46.26344,11.342897,89
SHAPE04637,46.264473,11.342445,90
SHAPE04637,46.264763,11.342345,91
SHAPE04637,46.265575,11.3424,92
SHAPE04637,46.26627,11.342403,93
SHAPE04637,46.266518,11.342475,94
SHAPE04637,46.266632,11.342528,95
SHAPE04637,46.266663,11.342566,96
SHAPE04637,46.266785,11.342718,97
SHAPE04637,46.266907,11.342949,98
SHAPE04637,46.266994,11.343148,99
SHAPE04637,46.267063,11.343413,100
SHAPE04637,46.267094,11.34366,101
SHAPE04637,46.267044,11.344041,102
SHAPE04637,46.266964,11.34429,103
SHAPE04637,46.26684,11.344561,104
SHAPE04637,46.266747,11.344693,105
SHAPE04637,46.266098,11.34547,106
SHAPE04637,46.26593,11.345669,107
SHAPE04637,46.26578,11.346089,108
SHAPE04637,46.265705,11.346771,109
SHAPE04637,46.26562,11.347618,110
SHAPE04637,46.26555,11.348425,111
SHAPE04637,46.26553,11.34881,112
SHAPE04637,46.265545,11.349199,113
SHAPE04637,46.265594,11.349605,114
SHAPE04637,46.265804,11.350164,115
SHAPE04637,46.266014,11.35053,116
SHAPE04637,46.266434,11.351171,117
SHAPE04637,46.266712,11.351533,118
SHAPE04637,46.2668,11.351719,119
SHAPE04637,46.2668,11.351719,120
SHAPE04637,46.266903,11.352106,121
SHAPE04637,46.26694,11.352429,122
SHAPE04637,46.266876,11.352922,123
SHAPE04637,46.266876,11.353333,124
SHAPE04637,46.26696,11.35377,125
SHAPE04637,46.267906,11.356463,126
SHAPE04637,46.267925,11.356509,127
SHAPE04637,46.268253,11.35736,128
SHAPE04637,46.268326,11.357634,129
SHAPE04637,46.268368,11.357932,130
SHAPE04637,46.26838,11.3582,131
SHAPE04637,46.26836,11.358474,132
SHAPE04637,46.268314,11.35869,133
SHAPE04637,46.26827,11.358834,134
SHAPE04637,46.26822,11.358933,135
SHAPE04637,46.268127,11.359137,136
SHAPE04637,46.267258,11.360362,137
SHAPE04637,46.26707,11.36094,138
SHAPE04637,46.267036,11.361564,139
SHAPE04637,46.267128,11.362326,140
SHAPE04637,46.26709,11.363062,141
SHAPE04637,46.26709,11.36347,142
SHAPE04637,46.2672,11.364545,143
SHAPE04637,46.267223,11.365048,144
SHAPE04637,46.2672,11.365232,145
SHAPE04637,46.267143,11.365452,146
SHAPE04637,46.266872,11.366362,147
SHAPE04637,46.26682,11.366984,148
SHAPE04637,46.266773,11.367905,149
SHAPE04637,46.266758,11.368064,150
SHAPE04637,46.266716,11.368265,151
SHAPE04637,46.266644,11.368507,152
SHAPE04637,46.266567,11.368665,153
SHAPE04637,46.265907,11.369741,154
SHAPE04637,46.265785,11.370327,155
SHAPE04637,46.265686,11.371567,156
SHAPE04637,46.26565,11.371872,157
SHAPE04637,46.26558,11.372195,158
SHAPE04637,46.26546,11.372578,159
SHAPE04637,46.265335,11.372965,160
SHAPE04637,46.265137,11.373589,161
SHAPE04637,46.26505,11.37396,162
SHAPE04637,46.265007,11.374376,163
SHAPE04637,46.265026,11.374781,164
SHAPE04637,46.265137,11.375837,165
SHAPE04637,46.265144,11.376137,166
SHAPE04637,46.265118,11.376419,167
SHAPE04637,46.265064,11.376707,168
SHAPE04637,46.264996,11.376938,169
SHAPE04637,46.264874,11.37721,170
SHAPE04637,46.26477,11.377408,171
SHAPE04637,46.264515,11.377864,172
SHAPE04637,46.264374,11.378117,173
SHAPE04637,46.26418,11.378488,174
SHAPE04637,46.264122,11.378668,175
SHAPE04637,46.264072,11.378907,176
SHAPE04637,46.26403,11.37921,177
SHAPE04637,46.264,11.37957,178
SHAPE04637,46.263992,11.381423,179
SHAPE04637,46.263954,11.381915,180
SHAPE04637,46.26376,11.383704,181
SHAPE04637,46.26373,11.383941,182
SHAPE04637,46.263645,11.384288,183
SHAPE04637,46.263527,11.384738,184
SHAPE04637,46.263462,11.385041,185
SHAPE04637,46.26345,11.385231,186
SHAPE04637,46.263454,11.385464,187
SHAPE04637,46.26352,11.385792,188
SHAPE04637,46.26375,11.386558,189
SHAPE04637,46.263847,11.386869,190
SHAPE04637,46.264217,11.388083,191
SHAPE04637,46.264294,11.388559,192
SHAPE04637,46.264256,11.389468,193
SHAPE04637,46.264294,11.389894,194
SHAPE04637,46.26435,11.390101,195
SHAPE04637,46.264423,11.39026,196
SHAPE04637,46.264557,11.39045,197
SHAPE04637,46.265385,11.3915,198
SHAPE04637,46.265663,11.391962,199
SHAPE04637,46.265755,11.392355,200
SHAPE04637,46.266186,11.39559,201
SHAPE04637,46.266045,11.397463,202
SHAPE04637,46.26606,11.398128,203
SHAPE04637,46.266163,11.398637,204
SHAPE04637,46.266323,11.399212,205
SHAPE04637,46.26648,11.399551,206
SHAPE04637,46.26707,11.400478,207
SHAPE04637,46.26727,11.401029,208
SHAPE04637,46.267315,11.401442,209
SHAPE04637,46.267326,11.40186,210
SHAPE04637,46.267277,11.402439,211
SHAPE04637,46.267162,11.402811,212
SHAPE04637,46.26703,11.403125,213
SHAPE04637,46.266514,11.40417,214
SHAPE04637,46.26645,11.404411,215
SHAPE04637,46.26638,11.404771,216
SHAPE04637,46.266376,11.405176,217
SHAPE04637,46.26644,11.405666,218
SHAPE04637,46.26652,11.40611,219
SHAPE04637,46.266552,11.4063,220
SHAPE04637,46.26658,11.406469,221
SHAPE04637,46.26658,11.406469,222
SHAPE04637,46.266716,11.40736,223
SHAPE04637,46.266777,11.40768,224
SHAPE04637,46.266876,11.408024,225
SHAPE04637,46.266968,11.40828,226
SHAPE04637,46.26709,11.408437,227
SHAPE04637,46.2675,11.408677,228
SHAPE04637,46.267776,11.408933,229
SHAPE04637,46.26848,11.410124,230
SHAPE04637,46.268555,11.410175,231
SHAPE04637,46.27293,11.417438,233
SHAPE04637,46.272873,11.41744,234
SHAPE04637,46.272785,11.417446,235
SHAPE04637,46.272507,11.417461,236
SHAPE04637,46.27247,11.417464,237
SHAPE04637,46.27249,11.41841,238
SHAPE04637,46.272495,11.418609,239
SHAPE04637,46.272495,11.419019,240
SHAPE04637,46.27248,11.41955,241
SHAPE04637,46.272457,11.419979,242
SHAPE04637,46.272446,11.420133,243
SHAPE04637,46.27243,11.420217,244
SHAPE04637,46.272324,11.42126,245
SHAPE04637,46.2722,11.422553,246
SHAPE04637,46.272175,11.42286,247
SHAPE04637,46.272167,11.4229,248
SHAPE04637,46.272152,11.422987,249
SHAPE04637,46.272133,11.423056,250
SHAPE04637,46.272125,11.423076,251
SHAPE04637,46.272114,11.423115,252
SHAPE04637,46.272087,11.423159,253
SHAPE04637,46.272053,11.4232,254
SHAPE04637,46.272015,11.423227,255
SHAPE04637,46.271984,11.423244,256
SHAPE04637,46.271942,11.423248,257
SHAPE04637,46.27186,11.423179,258
SHAPE04637,46.271824,11.423138,259
SHAPE04637,46.271797,11.423074,260
SHAPE04637,46.271786,11.423031,261
SHAPE04637,46.271767,11.422959,262
SHAPE04637,46.27176,11.422927,263
SHAPE04637,46.271748,11.422895,264
SHAPE04637,46.271732,11.422868,265
SHAPE04637,46.271717,11.422844,266
SHAPE04637,46.271698,11.422824,267
SHAPE04637,46.271675,11.422809,268
SHAPE04637,46.271652,11.422799,269
SHAPE04637,46.27163,11.422795,270
SHAPE04637,46.271606,11.422796,271
SHAPE04637,46.271584,11.422804,272
SHAPE04637,46.27156,11.422816,273
SHAPE04637,46.27154,11.422832,274
SHAPE04637,46.271526,11.422851,275
SHAPE04637,46.27151,11.422873,276
SHAPE04637,46.2715,11.422897,277
SHAPE04637,46.271492,11.422924,278
SHAPE04637,46.27148,11.422982,279
SHAPE04637,46.27148,11.423012,280
SHAPE04637,46.271484,11.423042,281
SHAPE04637,46.27149,11.423071,282
SHAPE04637,46.271496,11.4231,283
SHAPE04637,46.271507,11.423126,284
SHAPE04637,46.271526,11.423203,285
SHAPE04637,46.271534,11.423275,286
SHAPE04637,46.271534,11.423362,287
SHAPE04637,46.271534,11.423442,288
SHAPE04637,46.271538,11.423522,289
SHAPE04637,46.271534,11.424097,290
SHAPE04637,46.271545,11.424486,291
SHAPE04637,46.271587,11.424872,292
SHAPE04637,46.271652,11.425398,293
SHAPE04637,46.271748,11.425911,294
SHAPE04637,46.271873,11.426435,295
SHAPE04637,46.27201,11.426866,296
SHAPE04637,46.27218,11.427274,297
SHAPE04637,46.273163,11.429737,298
SHAPE04637,46.274185,11.432235,299
SHAPE04637,46.275417,11.434308,300
SHAPE04637,46.27556,11.434596,301
SHAPE04637,46.276627,11.437397,302
SHAPE04637,46.276802,11.43786,303
SHAPE04637,46.277164,11.438728,304
SHAPE04637,46.27738,11.439144,305
SHAPE04637,46.277752,11.439878,306
SHAPE04637,46.277985,11.440469,307
SHAPE04637,46.278687,11.442307,308
SHAPE04637,46.278896,11.442714,309
SHAPE04637,46.279144,11.443131,310
SHAPE04637,46.2793,11.443429,311
SHAPE04637,46.279438,11.443736,312
SHAPE04637,46.27957,11.444048,313
SHAPE04637,46.27962,11.444159,314
SHAPE04637,46.27971,11.44439,315
SHAPE04637,46.279778,11.444645,316
SHAPE04637,46.279858,11.445104,317
SHAPE04637,46.279873,11.445218,318
SHAPE04637,46.27986,11.445275,319
SHAPE04637,46.279865,11.445334,320
SHAPE04637,46.279884,11.44539,321
SHAPE04637,46.27991,11.445435,322
SHAPE04637,46.279945,11.445466,323
SHAPE04637,46.280006,11.445567,324
SHAPE04637,46.28004,11.445626,325
SHAPE04637,46.280067,11.44569,326
SHAPE04637,46.28017,11.445997,327
SHAPE04637,46.280224,11.446193,328
SHAPE04637,46.28025,11.446297,329
SHAPE04637,46.280262,11.446385,330
SHAPE04637,46.28029,11.446822,331
SHAPE04637,46.280304,11.447314,332
SHAPE04637,46.280327,11.44785,333
SHAPE04637,46.280323,11.448094,334
SHAPE04637,46.2803,11.448334,335
SHAPE04637,46.280174,11.449558,336
SHAPE04637,46.280155,11.450057,337
SHAPE04637,46.28016,11.450367,338
SHAPE04637,46.28021,11.450742,339
SHAPE04637,46.280483,11.451979,340
SHAPE04637,46.280537,11.452196,341
SHAPE04637,46.28055,11.452259,342
SHAPE04637,46.280624,11.452661,343
SHAPE04637,46.28066,11.45305,344
SHAPE04637,46.28067,11.453279,345
SHAPE04637,46.280666,11.453541,346
SHAPE04637,46.280624,11.454074,347
SHAPE04637,46.280537,11.455035,348
SHAPE04637,46.2805,11.455441,349
SHAPE04637,46.28046,11.455845,350
SHAPE04637,46.280388,11.456656,351
SHAPE04637,46.280315,11.457394,352
SHAPE04637,46.280296,11.457749,353
SHAPE04637,46.280296,11.458143,354
SHAPE04637,46.28031,11.458428,355
SHAPE04637,46.280342,11.45871,356
SHAPE04637,46.280388,11.458952,357
SHAPE04637,46.280434,11.459156,358
SHAPE04637,46.280495,11.459386,359
SHAPE04637,46.280575,11.459655,360
SHAPE04637,46.28065,11.459889,361
SHAPE04637,46.28074,11.46009,362
SHAPE04637,46.28083,11.460253,363
SHAPE04637,46.2819,11.461708,364
SHAPE04637,46.28283,11.462872,365
SHAPE04637,46.282963,11.463069,366
SHAPE04637,46.283077,11.463271,367
SHAPE04637,46.283195,11.463542,368
SHAPE04637,46.28405,11.465961,369
SHAPE04637,46.28407,11.466022,370
SHAPE04637,46.28481,11.468248,371
SHAPE04637,46.28491,11.468649,372
SHAPE04637,46.284996,11.469153,373
SHAPE04637,46.28502,11.469671,374
SHAPE04637,46.285,11.470186,375
SHAPE04637,46.284904,11.471689,376
SHAPE04637,46.28483,11.472882,377
SHAPE04637,46.28474,11.474114,378
SHAPE04637,46.284733,11.474871,379
SHAPE04637,46.285458,11.479276,380
SHAPE04637,46.285522,11.479729,381
SHAPE04637,46.285503,11.479737,382
SHAPE04637,46.284546,11.479959,383
SHAPE04637,46.284283,11.480115,384
SHAPE04637,46.28418,11.480309,385
SHAPE04637,46.284073,11.480453,386
SHAPE04637,46.284008,11.480536,387
SHAPE04637,46.283916,11.480608,388
SHAPE04637,46.28333,11.480806,389
SHAPE04637,46.283195,11.480842,390
SHAPE04637,46.283066,11.480922,391
SHAPE04637,46.28301,11.48105,392
SHAPE04637,46.282963,11.481202,393
SHAPE04637,46.282944,11.481373,394
SHAPE04637,46.28296,11.481545,395
SHAPE04637,46.283043,11.481874,396
SHAPE04637,46.28305,11.481915,397
SHAPE04637,46.28318,11.48244,398
SHAPE04637,46.283257,11.482745,399
SHAPE04637,46.283318,11.482985,400
SHAPE04637,46.283375,11.483564,401
SHAPE04637,46.28337,11.483609,402
SHAPE04637,46.283356,11.484033,403
SHAPE04637,46.283276,11.485066,404
SHAPE04637,46.283302,11.485286,405
SHAPE04637,46.2834,11.485858,406
SHAPE04637,46.28351,11.48645,407
SHAPE04637,46.283604,11.486955,408
SHAPE04637,46.28362,11.48747,409
SHAPE04637,46.28364,11.487718,410
SHAPE04637,46.283752,11.487954,411
SHAPE04637,46.28399,11.488183,412
SHAPE04637,46.2842,11.488428,413
SHAPE04637,46.284336,11.488746,414
SHAPE04637,46.28444,11.489101,415
SHAPE04637,46.28444,11.489101,416
SHAPE04637,46.284336,11.488746,417
SHAPE04637,46.2842,11.488428,418
SHAPE04637,46.28399,11.488183,419
SHAPE04637,46.283752,11.487954,420
SHAPE04637,46.28364,11.487718,421
SHAPE04637,46.28362,11.48747,422
SHAPE04637,46.283604,11.486955,423
SHAPE04637,46.28351,11.48645,424
SHAPE04637,46.2834,11.485858,425
SHAPE04637,46.28333,11.485446,426
SHAPE04637,46.28333,11.485446,427
SHAPE04637,46.283302,11.485286,428
SHAPE04637,46.283295,11.485233,429
SHAPE04637,46.283276,11.485066,430
SHAPE04637,46.283356,11.484033,431
SHAPE04637,46.28337,11.483609,432
SHAPE04637,46.283375,11.483564,433
SHAPE04637,46.283348,11.483305,434
SHAPE04637,46.283348,11.483305,435
SHAPE04637,46.283318,11.482985,436
SHAPE04637,46.283257,11.482745,437
SHAPE04637,46.28318,11.48244,438
SHAPE04637,46.28305,11.481915,439
SHAPE04637,46.283043,11.481874,440
SHAPE04637,46.28296,11.481545,441
SHAPE04637,46.282944,11.481373,442
SHAPE04637,46.282963,11.481202,443
SHAPE04637,46.28301,11.48105,444
SHAPE04637,46.283066,11.480922,445
SHAPE04637,46.283195,11.480842,446
SHAPE04637,46.28333,11.480806,447
SHAPE04637,46.283447,11.480766,448
SHAPE04637,46.283447,11.480766,449
SHAPE04637,46.283916,11.480608,450
SHAPE04637,46.284008,11.480536,451
SHAPE04637,46.284073,11.480453,452
SHAPE04637,46.28418,11.480309,453
SHAPE04637,46.284283,11.480115,454
SHAPE04637,46.284546,11.479959,455
SHAPE04637,46.285503,11.479737,456
SHAPE04637,46.285522,11.479729,457
SHAPE04637,46.285683,11.479729,458
SHAPE04637,46.285873,11.479837,459
SHAPE04637,46.285896,11.479731,460
SHAPE04637,46.285896,11.479731,461
SHAPE04637,46.285873,11.479837,462
SHAPE04637,46.285915,11.479891,463
SHAPE04637,46.285954,11.479995,464
SHAPE04637,46.286026,11.480238,465
SHAPE04637,46.286106,11.480512,466
SHAPE04637,46.286346,11.481176,467
SHAPE04637,46.286552,11.481598,468
SHAPE04637,46.28686,11.481858,469
SHAPE04637,46.2871,11.48206,470
SHAPE04637,46.287212,11.482279,471
SHAPE04637,46.287235,11.482418,472
SHAPE04637,46.287254,11.482614,473
SHAPE04637,46.287247,11.482947,474
SHAPE04637,46.28726,11.483076,475
SHAPE04637,46.28727,11.483137,476
SHAPE04637,46.2873,11.483191,477
SHAPE04637,46.287357,11.483215,478
SHAPE04637,46.287395,11.483205,479
SHAPE04637,46.287437,11.483167,480
SHAPE04637,46.287468,11.483106,481
SHAPE04637,46.287483,11.483007,482
SHAPE04637,46.287518,11.482508,483
SHAPE04637,46.28757,11.48204,484
SHAPE04637,46.287624,11.481829,485
SHAPE04637,46.287758,11.481439,486
SHAPE04637,46.287777,11.481378,487
SHAPE04637,46.287804,11.481299,488
SHAPE04637,46.28814,11.480295,489
SHAPE04637,46.288216,11.480194,490
SHAPE04637,46.288227,11.48012,491
SHAPE04637,46.288265,11.479993,492
SHAPE04637,46.288322,11.479872,493
SHAPE04637,46.288525,11.479455,494
SHAPE04637,46.28889,11.478748,495
SHAPE04637,46.288986,11.478573,496
SHAPE04637,46.289062,11.478437,497
SHAPE04637,46.28913,11.478341,498
SHAPE04637,46.289234,11.478224,499
SHAPE04637,46.289402,11.478095,500
SHAPE04637,46.289463,11.478061,501
SHAPE04637,46.289536,11.478033,502
SHAPE04637,46.28976,11.477972,503
SHAPE04637,46.28993,11.477963,504
SHAPE04637,46.290024,11.477953,505
SHAPE04637,46.290115,11.477915,506
SHAPE04637,46.29018,11.477854,507
SHAPE04637,46.29024,11.477759,508
SHAPE04637,46.29027,11.477677,509
SHAPE04637,46.290283,11.4775,510
SHAPE04637,46.29029,11.477098,511
SHAPE04637,46.29029,11.477098,512
SHAPE04637,46.29029,11.477057,513
SHAPE04637,46.290295,11.47699,514
SHAPE04637,46.290325,11.476528,515
SHAPE04637,46.29034,11.47629,516
SHAPE04637,46.29034,11.476065,517
SHAPE04637,46.290333,11.475949,518
SHAPE04637,46.29032,11.475844,519
SHAPE04637,46.290302,11.475726,520
SHAPE04637,46.290276,11.475576,521
SHAPE04637,46.29022,11.475376,522
SHAPE04637,46.290154,11.475164,523
SHAPE04637,46.290062,11.474938,524
SHAPE04637,46.289967,11.474716,525
SHAPE04637,46.289913,11.474565,526
SHAPE04637,46.28989,11.474443,527
SHAPE04637,46.289883,11.474295,528
SHAPE04637,46.28993,11.473675,529
SHAPE04637,46.289963,11.473381,530
SHAPE04637,46.290028,11.472795,531
SHAPE04637,46.29003,11.472454,532
SHAPE04637,46.29006,11.472228,533
SHAPE04637,46.290092,11.472061,534
SHAPE04637,46.290142,11.47186,535
SHAPE04637,46.290245,11.471574,536
SHAPE04637,46.290287,11.471449,537
SHAPE04637,46.2903,11.47135,538
SHAPE04637,46.29029,11.471249,539
SHAPE04637,46.290257,11.471183,540
SHAPE04637,46.29016,11.470974,541
SHAPE04637,46.289948,11.470491,542
SHAPE04637,46.28954,11.469413,543
SHAPE04637,46.28954,11.469413,544
SHAPE04637,46.289455,11.469191,545
SHAPE04637,46.28945,11.469178,546
SHAPE04637,46.289318,11.468952,547
SHAPE04637,46.28916,11.468778,548
SHAPE04637,46.289146,11.46876,549
SHAPE04637,46.288857,11.468558,550
SHAPE04637,46.288784,11.468505,551
SHAPE04637,46.28875,11.468479,552
SHAPE04637,46.28862,11.468339,553
SHAPE04637,46.2885,11.468184,554
SHAPE04637,46.2884,11.467987,555
SHAPE04637,46.288326,11.46779,556
SHAPE04637,46.28827,11.467567,557
SHAPE04637,46.28823,11.467389,558
SHAPE04637,46.288185,11.466475,559
SHAPE04637,46.288242,11.466508,560
SHAPE04637,46.288525,11.466756,561
SHAPE04637,46.288837,11.467106,562
SHAPE04637,46.28889,11.467171,563
SHAPE04637,46.28894,11.467192,564
SHAPE04637,46.289017,11.467173,565
SHAPE04637,46.289055,11.46715,566
SHAPE04637,46.289085,11.467132,567
SHAPE04637,46.289158,11.467043,568
SHAPE04637,46.289207,11.466921,569
SHAPE04637,46.289265,11.466823,570
SHAPE04637,46.28936,11.466749,571
SHAPE04637,46.28945,11.466703,572
SHAPE04637,46.28955,11.466619,573
SHAPE04637,46.28963,11.466528,574
SHAPE04637,46.28969,11.466441,575
SHAPE04637,46.28976,11.466264,576
SHAPE04637,46.289875,11.466339,577
SHAPE04637,46.290237,11.4665,578
SHAPE04637,46.290443,11.46661,579
SHAPE04637,46.290424,11.465916,580
SHAPE04637,46.29044,11.465542,581
SHAPE04637,46.290443,11.465352,582
SHAPE04637,46.290478,11.465465,583
SHAPE04637,46.290527,11.465612,584
SHAPE04637,46.29069,11.466231,585
SHAPE04637,46.29069,11.466231,586
SHAPE04643,46.133442,11.205801,1
SHAPE04643,46.133457,11.205781,2
SHAPE04643,46.133453,11.205681,3
SHAPE04643,46.133026,11.204586,4
SHAPE04643,46.13235,11.205071,5
SHAPE04643,46.132206,11.204895,6
SHAPE04643,46.132057,11.204728,7
SHAPE04643,46.13192,11.204586,8
SHAPE04643,46.131813,11.204532,9
SHAPE04643,46.131676,11.204541,10
SHAPE04643,46.131638,11.204543,11
SHAPE04643,46.131493,11.204552,12
SHAPE04643,46.13132,11.204563,13
SHAPE04643,46.131138,11.204573,14
SHAPE04643,46.131016,11.204561,15
SHAPE04643,46.130783,11.204497,16
SHAPE04643,46.130608,11.204375,17
SHAPE04643,46.13067,11.20422,18
SHAPE04643,46.13067,11.20422,19
SHAPE04643,46.130608,11.204375,20
SHAPE04643,46.13035,11.204885,21
SHAPE04643,46.130043,11.205421,22
SHAPE04643,46.129864,11.205786,23
SHAPE04643,46.129696,11.206151,24
SHAPE04643,46.129658,11.20658,25
SHAPE04643,46.12972,11.20676,26
SHAPE04643,46.129784,11.206797,27
SHAPE04643,46.12981,11.206896,28
SHAPE04643,46.129784,11.2072,29
SHAPE04643,46.129723,11.207234,30
SHAPE04643,46.12967,11.207264,31
SHAPE04643,46.129456,11.207282,32
SHAPE04643,46.129234,11.207278,33
SHAPE04643,46.12916,11.207378,34
SHAPE04643,46.129055,11.208666,35
SHAPE04643,46.129154,11.208998,36
SHAPE04643,46.12918,11.209093,37
SHAPE04643,46.129158,11.209209,38
SHAPE04643,46.12906,11.209253,39
SHAPE04643,46.128967,11.209164,40
SHAPE04643,46.128857,11.208889,41
SHAPE04643,46.128742,11.208607,42
SHAPE04643,46.128498,11.208386,43
SHAPE04643,46.127766,11.208272,44
SHAPE04643,46.126503,11.208172,45
SHAPE04643,46.126156,11.20831,46
SHAPE04643,46.125957,11.208446,47
SHAPE04643,46.125565,11.208718,48
SHAPE04643,46.124577,11.209277,49
SHAPE04643,46.124252,11.209279,50
SHAPE04643,46.12388,11.209312,51
SHAPE04643,46.123707,11.209387,52
SHAPE04643,46.12321,11.209812,53
SHAPE04643,46.12254,11.210349,54
SHAPE04643,46.122482,11.210451,55
SHAPE04643,46.122604,11.210424,56
SHAPE04643,46.12317,11.210068,57
SHAPE04643,46.123302,11.209995,58
SHAPE04643,46.123432,11.209973,59
SHAPE04643,46.12356,11.209973,60
SHAPE04643,46.12368,11.209997,61
SHAPE04643,46.12378,11.210053,62
SHAPE04643,46.124695,11.210716,63
SHAPE04643,46.12508,11.210912,64
SHAPE04643,46.125362,11.21104,65
SHAPE04643,46.12653,11.211396,66
SHAPE04643,46.126663,11.211424,67
SHAPE04643,46.126785,11.211371,68
SHAPE04643,46.126957,11.211207,69
SHAPE04643,46.12705,11.211132,70
SHAPE04643,46.127136,11.211092,71
SHAPE04643,46.127224,11.211116,72
SHAPE04643,46.127327,11.211184,73
SHAPE04643,46.12768,11.211543,74
SHAPE04643,46.127792,11.211643,75
SHAPE04643,46.128307,11.211824,76
SHAPE04643,46.128395,11.211884,77
SHAPE04643,46.12846,11.211924,78
SHAPE04643,46.12855,11.212024,79
SHAPE04643,46.12855,11.212024,80
SHAPE04643,46.12846,11.211924,81
SHAPE04643,46.128395,11.211884,82
SHAPE04643,46.128307,11.211824,83
SHAPE04643,46.127792,11.211643,84
SHAPE04643,46.12768,11.211543,85
SHAPE04643,46.127327,11.211184,86
SHAPE04643,46.127224,11.211116,87
SHAPE04643,46.127136,11.211092,88
SHAPE04643,46.12705,11.211132,89
SHAPE04643,46.126957,11.211207,90
SHAPE04643,46.126785,11.211371,91
SHAPE04643,46.126663,11.211424,92
SHAPE04643,46.12653,11.211396,93
SHAPE04643,46.125362,11.21104,94
SHAPE04643,46.12508,11.210912,95
SHAPE04643,46.124695,11.210716,96
SHAPE04643,46.12378,11.210053,97
SHAPE04643,46.12368,11.209997,98
SHAPE04643,46.12356,11.209973,99
SHAPE04643,46.123432,11.209973,100
SHAPE04643,46.123302,11.209995,101
SHAPE04643,46.12317,11.210068,102
SHAPE04643,46.122604,11.210424,103
SHAPE04643,46.122482,11.210451,104
SHAPE04643,46.12254,11.210349,105
SHAPE04643,46.122475,11.210293,106
SHAPE04643,46.122353,11.210273,107
SHAPE04643,46.12183,11.210235,108
SHAPE04643,46.121555,11.210078,109
SHAPE04643,46.120983,11.209389,110
SHAPE04643,46.120895,11.209279,111
SHAPE04643,46.120716,11.209045,112
SHAPE04643,46.120346,11.208529,113
SHAPE04643,46.120277,11.208417,114
SHAPE04643,46.120277,11.208417,115
SHAPE04643,46.120037,11.208014,116
SHAPE04643,46.120014,11.207981,117
SHAPE04643,46.119843,11.207723,118
SHAPE04643,46.11971,11.207474,119
SHAPE04643,46.119484,11.206796,120
SHAPE04643,46.119385,11.206572,121
SHAPE04643,46.119232,11.206265,122
SHAPE04643,46.1191,11.205997,123
SHAPE04643,46.118988,11.2058,124
SHAPE04643,46.118916,11.205656,125
SHAPE04643,46.11884,11.205588,126
SHAPE04643,46.1185,11.2055,127
SHAPE04643,46.11836,11.205482,128
SHAPE04643,46.118168,11.20556,129
SHAPE04643,46.118103,11.205593,130
SHAPE04643,46.117977,11.205608,131
SHAPE04643,46.117683,11.205647,132
SHAPE04643,46.117683,11.205647,133
SHAPE04643,46.11757,11.205661,134
SHAPE04643,46.11748,11.205678,135
SHAPE04643,46.11715,11.205673,136
SHAPE04643,46.117046,11.205892,137
SHAPE04643,46.117,11.205976,138
SHAPE04643,46.116905,11.206256,139
SHAPE04643,46.116886,11.206363,140
SHAPE04643,46.1169,11.206472,141
SHAPE04643,46.11695,11.206626,142
SHAPE04643,46.116955,11.206656,143
SHAPE04643,46.11716,11.206999,144
SHAPE04643,46.117336,11.207227,145
SHAPE04643,46.117714,11.207395,146
SHAPE04643,46.11785,11.207485,147
SHAPE04643,46.117935,11.207531,148
SHAPE04643,46.117996,11.207573,149
SHAPE04643,46.118,11.207804,150
SHAPE04643,46.118,11.208109,151
SHAPE04643,46.118,11.208109,152
SHAPE04643,46.118004,11.20874,153
SHAPE04643,46.118053,11.209065,154
SHAPE04643,46.118084,11.209278,155
SHAPE04643,46.11818,11.20965,156
SHAPE04643,46.118317,11.210121,157
SHAPE04643,46.11848,11.210748,158
SHAPE04643,46.11868,11.211151,159
SHAPE04643,46.11896,11.211521,160
SHAPE04643,46.1191,11.211823,161
SHAPE04643,46.119106,11.211945,162
SHAPE04643,46.11911,11.2121,163
SHAPE04643,46.119007,11.212391,164
SHAPE04643,46.118984,11.212436,165
SHAPE04643,46.118896,11.212584,166
SHAPE04643,46.118603,11.2131,167
SHAPE04643,46.118477,11.213299,168
SHAPE04643,46.11842,11.213366,169
SHAPE04643,46.11836,11.213441,170
SHAPE04643,46.118183,11.213573,171
SHAPE04643,46.118,11.213635,172
SHAPE04643,46.117905,11.213654,173
SHAPE04643,46.117798,11.213649,174
SHAPE04643,46.11766,11.213628,175
SHAPE04643,46.117496,11.213578,176
SHAPE04643,46.117245,11.213496,177
SHAPE04643,46.117004,11.213419,178
SHAPE04643,46.116714,11.213326,179
SHAPE04643,46.11646,11.213189,180
SHAPE04643,46.115955,11.212444,181
SHAPE04643,46.115845,11.212409,182
SHAPE04643,46.115753,11.212507,183
SHAPE04643,46.11573,11.2127,184
SHAPE04643,46.11577,11.212907,185
SHAPE04643,46.11591,11.213669,186
SHAPE04643,46.11595,11.213928,187
SHAPE04643,46.115974,11.21405,188
SHAPE04643,46.116104,11.214339,189
SHAPE04643,46.116703,11.215035,190
SHAPE04643,46.11749,11.215627,191
SHAPE04643,46.11831,11.216208,192
SHAPE04643,46.118557,11.216288,193
SHAPE04643,46.118732,11.2163,194
SHAPE04643,46.118916,11.216272,195
SHAPE04643,46.11914,11.216175,196
SHAPE04643,46.11914,11.216175,197
SHAPE04643,46.119312,11.216101,198
SHAPE04643,46.119415,11.216104,199
SHAPE04643,46.119476,11.216141,200
SHAPE04643,46.119522,11.216203,201
SHAPE04643,46.119576,11.216299,202
SHAPE04643,46.119537,11.216331,203
SHAPE04643,46.119507,11.216376,204
SHAPE04643,46.119488,11.216434,205
SHAPE04643,46.11948,11.216496,206
SHAPE04643,46.119328,11.216485,207
SHAPE04643,46.118935,11.216569,208
SHAPE04643,46.118534,11.216581,209
SHAPE04643,46.11832,11.216567,210
SHAPE04643,46.118084,11.21649,211
SHAPE04643,46.1171,11.216079,212
SHAPE04643,46.116646,11.215901,213
SHAPE04643,46.11643,11.215802,214
SHAPE04643,46.11624,11.215686,215
SHAPE04643,46.11584,11.215405,216
SHAPE04643,46.115627,11.215257,217
SHAPE04643,46.115414,11.215091,218
SHAPE04643,46.115345,11.215052,219
SHAPE04643,46.11515,11.214941,220
SHAPE04643,46.11433,11.214709,221
SHAPE04643,46.114147,11.214588,222
SHAPE04643,46.113987,11.214396,223
SHAPE04643,46.113873,11.214173,224
SHAPE04643,46.11308,11.212211,225
SHAPE04643,46.11283,11.21172,226
SHAPE04643,46.112526,11.211297,227
SHAPE04643,46.11214,11.210805,228
SHAPE04643,46.11198,11.210605,229
SHAPE04643,46.11182,11.210397,230
SHAPE04643,46.11182,11.210397,231
SHAPE04643,46.111607,11.210122,232
SHAPE04643,46.11127,11.20972,233
SHAPE04643,46.110878,11.209393,234
SHAPE04643,46.109833,11.208646,235
SHAPE04643,46.10967,11.208529,236
SHAPE04643,46.109154,11.208145,237
SHAPE04643,46.10895,11.207996,238
SHAPE04643,46.108673,11.207788,239
SHAPE04643,46.10847,11.207696,240
SHAPE04643,46.10823,11.207661,241
SHAPE04643,46.107914,11.20768,242
SHAPE04643,46.10761,11.207768,243
SHAPE04643,46.10739,11.207921,244
SHAPE04643,46.107224,11.208084,245
SHAPE04643,46.10688,11.208474,246
SHAPE04643,46.10668,11.208626,247
SHAPE04643,46.10646,11.20867,248
SHAPE04643,46.106297,11.208632,249
SHAPE04643,46.10615,11.208537,250
SHAPE04643,46.10588,11.208199,251
SHAPE04643,46.105534,11.207804,252
SHAPE04643,46.105396,11.207697,253
SHAPE04643,46.105244,11.207609,254
SHAPE04643,46.10502,11.207479,255
SHAPE04643,46.10478,11.207406,256
SHAPE04643,46.10357,11.207114,257
SHAPE04643,46.102486,11.20702,258
SHAPE04643,46.101147,11.2066,259
SHAPE04643,46.100853,11.206476,260
SHAPE04643,46.100586,11.206413,261
SHAPE04643,46.100056,11.206448,262
SHAPE04643,46.099815,11.206459,263
SHAPE04643,46.09951,11.206455,264
SHAPE04643,46.099354,11.206484,265
SHAPE04643,46.099197,11.206541,266
SHAPE04643,46.09878,11.206793,267
SHAPE04643,46.09863,11.206835,268
SHAPE04643,46.098534,11.206821,269
SHAPE04643,46.098442,11.206787,270
SHAPE04643,46.098324,11.206691,271
SHAPE04643,46.0982,11.206511,272
SHAPE04643,46.09804,11.206201,273
SHAPE04643,46.097973,11.20608,274
SHAPE04643,46.09785,11.205932,275
SHAPE04643,46.097683,11.205789,276
SHAPE04643,46.09747,11.20572,277
SHAPE04643,46.097324,11.205726,278
SHAPE04643,46.097187,11.205772,279
SHAPE04643,46.097076,11.205825,280
SHAPE04643,46.096966,11.205924,281
SHAPE04643,46.096897,11.205899,282
SHAPE04643,46.096752,11.205931,283
SHAPE04643,46.096615,11.206074,284
SHAPE04643,46.096287,11.206389,285
SHAPE04643,46.095985,11.206526,286
SHAPE04643,46.094925,11.2067,287
SHAPE04643,46.094604,11.206605,288
SHAPE04643,46.094288,11.206431,289
SHAPE04643,46.09396,11.206297,290
SHAPE04643,46.093765,11.206095,291
SHAPE04643,46.093616,11.205816,292
SHAPE04643,46.093494,11.20546,293
SHAPE04643,46.093563,11.204224,294
SHAPE04643,46.093567,11.203883,295
SHAPE04643,46.093475,11.203629,296
SHAPE04643,46.09295,11.203017,297
SHAPE04643,46.092804,11.202823,298
SHAPE04643,46.092693,11.202571,299
SHAPE04643,46.09261,11.202272,300
SHAPE04643,46.092583,11.201944,301
SHAPE04643,46.092667,11.200936,302
SHAPE04643,46.092655,11.200724,303
SHAPE04643,46.09264,11.200525,304
SHAPE04643,46.092365,11.199257,305
SHAPE04643,46.092373,11.198535,306
SHAPE04643,46.092342,11.198356,307
SHAPE04643,46.09225,11.198222,308
SHAPE04643,46.09216,11.198195,309
SHAPE04643,46.092094,11.198205,310
SHAPE04643,46.092014,11.198217,311
SHAPE04643,46.091965,11.198244,312
SHAPE04643,46.09181,11.198327,313
SHAPE04643,46.091717,11.198368,314
SHAPE04643,46.091522,11.198405,315
SHAPE04643,46.091427,11.198424,316
SHAPE04643,46.091427,11.198424,317
SHAPE04643,46.09119,11.198472,318
SHAPE04643,46.091026,11.198515,319
SHAPE04643,46.090767,11.198732,320
SHAPE04643,46.090336,11.199142,321
SHAPE04643,46.0902,11.199232,322
SHAPE04643,46.09006,11.199281,323
SHAPE04643,46.089134,11.199291,324
SHAPE04643,46.08822,11.199286,325
SHAPE04643,46.087917,11.199203,326
SHAPE04643,46.087692,11.199038,327
SHAPE04643,46.087486,11.198839,328
SHAPE04643,46.08665,11.198038,329
SHAPE04643,46.086514,11.197907,330
SHAPE04643,46.086227,11.197512,331
SHAPE04643,46.08612,11.197278,332
SHAPE04643,46.08606,11.197021,333
SHAPE04643,46.086037,11.19683,334
SHAPE04643,46.086025,11.196637,335
SHAPE04643,46.086067,11.196334,336
SHAPE04643,46.086132,11.196115,337
SHAPE04643,46.08662,11.194867,338
SHAPE04643,46.086674,11.194454,339
SHAPE04643,46.08668,11.194101,340
SHAPE04643,46.086662,11.193645,341
SHAPE04643,46.086678,11.193342,342
SHAPE04643,46.086773,11.192789,343
SHAPE04643,46.086998,11.192241,344
SHAPE04643,46.08726,11.191739,345
SHAPE04643,46.087353,11.191563,346
SHAPE04643,46.087852,11.190627,347
SHAPE04643,46.087852,11.190627,348
SHAPE04643,46.087982,11.190381,349
SHAPE04643,46.08811,11.190131,350
SHAPE04643,46.08814,11.190085,351
SHAPE04643,46.088177,11.190012,352
SHAPE04643,46.088497,11.189384,353
SHAPE04643,46.088547,11.189224,354
SHAPE04643,46.088585,11.189026,355
SHAPE04643,46.088726,11.187342,356
SHAPE04643,46.08885,11.186371,357
SHAPE04643,46.088837,11.186291,358
SHAPE04643,46.08881,11.186255,359
SHAPE04643,46.08895,11.186131,360
SHAPE04643,46.089104,11.185966,361
SHAPE04643,46.089153,11.185891,362
SHAPE04643,46.089252,11.1857,363
SHAPE04643,46.089275,11.185661,364
SHAPE04643,46.089275,11.185661,365
SHAPE04643,46.089252,11.1857,366
SHAPE04643,46.089153,11.185891,367
SHAPE04643,46.089104,11.185966,368
SHAPE04643,46.08895,11.186131,369
SHAPE04643,46.08881,11.186255,370
SHAPE04643,46.088764,11.18624,371
SHAPE04643,46.088726,11.186243,372
SHAPE04643,46.088676,11.186255,373
SHAPE04643,46.088596,11.186301,374
SHAPE04643,46.08838,11.186523,375
SHAPE04643,46.087997,11.186996,376
SHAPE04643,46.087887,11.187134,377
SHAPE04643,46.087757,11.187367,378
SHAPE04643,46.08758,11.187756,379
SHAPE04643,46.08685,11.189529,380
SHAPE04643,46.086628,11.189987,381
SHAPE04643,46.085552,11.191602,382
SHAPE04643,46.085472,11.191769,383
SHAPE04643,46.08523,11.192284,384
SHAPE04643,46.08481,11.19326,385
SHAPE04643,46.08412,11.194557,386
SHAPE04643,46.083878,11.195229,387
SHAPE04643,46.083828,11.19548,388
SHAPE04643,46.08377,11.196056,389
SHAPE04643,46.08377,11.196107,390
SHAPE04643,46.08376,11.196637,391
SHAPE04643,46.083748,11.19731,392
SHAPE04643,46.083748,11.197358,393
SHAPE04643,46.08371,11.197791,394
SHAPE04643,46.083675,11.198018,395
SHAPE04643,46.083664,11.198095,396
SHAPE04643,46.083496,11.199006,397
SHAPE04643,46.083492,11.199032,398
SHAPE04643,46.083492,11.199032,399
SHAPE04643,46.083473,11.199148,400
SHAPE04643,46.083405,11.199525,401
SHAPE04643,46.08332,11.19984,402
SHAPE04643,46.083305,11.199832,403
SHAPE04643,46.083286,11.19983,404
SHAPE04643,46.08327,11.199835,405
SHAPE04643,46.083252,11.199844,406
SHAPE04643,46.08324,11.199861,407
SHAPE04643,46.08323,11.19988,408
SHAPE04643,46.08322,11.199905,409
SHAPE04643,46.083218,11.199933,410
SHAPE04643,46.083126,11.19992,411
SHAPE04643,46.08294,11.19983,412
SHAPE04643,46.082596,11.199635,413
SHAPE04643,46.082546,11.199604,414
SHAPE04643,46.08239,11.199439,415
SHAPE04643,46.082317,11.199361,416
SHAPE04643,46.08218,11.199128,417
SHAPE04643,46.082123,11.199008,418
SHAPE04643,46.082077,11.198916,419
SHAPE04643,46.081837,11.198424,420
SHAPE04643,46.08174,11.198215,421
SHAPE04643,46.08169,11.198012,422
SHAPE04643,46.081676,11.197817,423
SHAPE04643,46.081707,11.197351,424
SHAPE04643,46.081806,11.196966,425
SHAPE04643,46.081894,11.19637,426
SHAPE04643,46.081955,11.195724,427
SHAPE04643,46.08197,11.195564,428
SHAPE04643,46.082195,11.192871,429
SHAPE04643,46.082275,11.191695,430
SHAPE04643,46.082443,11.190207,431
SHAPE04643,46.08247,11.189905,432
SHAPE04643,46.082485,11.189584,433
SHAPE04643,46.08249,11.189304,434
SHAPE04643,46.08249,11.189064,435
SHAPE04643,46.082485,11.188955,436
SHAPE04643,46.082462,11.18851,437
SHAPE04643,46.08242,11.188087,438
SHAPE04643,46.08239,11.187764,439
SHAPE04643,46.082314,11.187086,440
SHAPE04643,46.08229,11.186514,441
SHAPE04643,46.082317,11.186071,442
SHAPE04643,46.08246,11.185535,443
SHAPE04643,46.082687,11.184918,444
SHAPE04643,46.083023,11.18403,445
SHAPE04643,46.083187,11.183597,446
SHAPE04643,46.083263,11.183387,447
SHAPE04643,46.083374,11.182974,448
SHAPE04643,46.083416,11.182534,449
SHAPE04643,46.083397,11.181993,450
SHAPE04643,46.08328,11.181336,451
SHAPE04643,46.083176,11.180739,452
SHAPE04643,46.083126,11.180036,453
SHAPE04643,46.083107,11.178992,454
SHAPE04643,46.083107,11.178184,455
SHAPE04643,46.08309,11.177702,456
SHAPE04643,46.08307,11.177375,457
SHAPE04643,46.082966,11.176459,458
SHAPE04643,46.081406,11.1631,459
SHAPE04643,46.08131,11.162646,460
SHAPE04643,46.08117,11.162161,461
SHAPE04643,46.081024,11.161762,462
SHAPE04643,46.080822,11.161262,463
SHAPE04643,46.080536,11.160671,464
SHAPE04643,46.080193,11.160018,465
SHAPE04643,46.079926,11.159546,466
SHAPE04643,46.079777,11.159308,467
SHAPE04643,46.07918,11.158525,468
SHAPE04643,46.079018,11.158257,469
SHAPE04643,46.078896,11.157972,470
SHAPE04643,46.07841,11.15668,471
SHAPE04643,46.078022,11.15554,472
SHAPE04643,46.077805,11.154761,473
SHAPE04643,46.07771,11.154423,474
SHAPE04643,46.077652,11.154182,475
SHAPE04643,46.07761,11.153974,476
SHAPE04643,46.0776,11.15378,477
SHAPE04643,46.07761,11.153629,478
SHAPE04643,46.07762,11.153503,479
SHAPE04643,46.07769,11.15321,480
SHAPE04643,46.077713,11.152947,481
SHAPE04643,46.077705,11.15279,482
SHAPE04643,46.077667,11.152608,483
SHAPE04643,46.077606,11.152444,484
SHAPE04643,46.077515,11.152287,485
SHAPE04643,46.077415,11.152181,486
SHAPE04643,46.077274,11.152089,487
SHAPE04643,46.076683,11.151881,488
SHAPE04643,46.07618,11.151572,489
SHAPE04643,46.075752,11.151112,490
SHAPE04643,46.075623,11.15092,491
SHAPE04643,46.075596,11.150845,492
SHAPE04643,46.075554,11.150775,493
SHAPE04643,46.075512,11.150723,494
SHAPE04643,46.075447,11.150681,495
SHAPE04643,46.0754,11.150668,496
SHAPE04643,46.07537,11.150666,497
SHAPE04643,46.07535,11.150668,498
SHAPE04643,46.075207,11.150528,499
SHAPE04643,46.0749,11.150044,500
SHAPE04643,46.074795,11.14994,501
SHAPE04643,46.074673,11.149872,502
SHAPE04643,46.074524,11.149862,503
SHAPE04643,46.074306,11.149939,504
SHAPE04643,46.07396,11.150218,505
SHAPE04643,46.073906,11.150262,506
SHAPE04643,46.073906,11.150262,507
SHAPE04643,46.073856,11.150304,508
SHAPE04643,46.073826,11.15034,509
SHAPE04643,46.073513,11.150623,510
SHAPE04643,46.073452,11.150666,511
SHAPE04643,46.073383,11.150679,512
SHAPE04643,46.073307,11.150666,513
SHAPE04643,46.073227,11.150636,514
SHAPE04643,46.072983,11.150453,515
SHAPE04643,46.072624,11.150158,516
SHAPE04643,46.072544,11.150058,517
SHAPE04643,46.072464,11.149935,518
SHAPE04643,46.072094,11.149261,519
SHAPE04643,46.07164,11.14844,520
SHAPE04643,46.071514,11.148231,521
SHAPE04643,46.071472,11.148108,522
SHAPE04643,46.071445,11.147997,523
SHAPE04643,46.071457,11.147453,524
SHAPE04643,46.07142,11.14687,525
SHAPE04643,46.07132,11.145803,526
SHAPE04643,46.0713,11.14563,527
SHAPE04643,46.071274,11.145498,528
SHAPE04643,46.07121,11.145386,529
SHAPE04643,46.071114,11.145259,530
SHAPE04643,46.070683,11.144699,531
SHAPE04643,46.070644,11.14458,532
SHAPE04643,46.070667,11.144428,533
SHAPE04643,46.07087,11.143708,534
SHAPE04643,46.070923,11.143491,535
SHAPE04643,46.07095,11.14336,536
SHAPE04643,46.07095,11.143231,537
SHAPE04643,46.070915,11.143104,538
SHAPE04643,46.070885,11.142986,539
SHAPE04643,46.07064,11.14249,540
SHAPE04643,46.07043,11.141983,541
SHAPE04643,46.070377,11.141834,542
SHAPE04643,46.07034,11.141683,543
SHAPE04643,46.070328,11.141567,544
SHAPE04643,46.070328,11.141459,545
SHAPE04643,46.07032,11.141326,546
SHAPE04643,46.07029,11.140772,547
SHAPE04643,46.07027,11.140556,548
SHAPE04643,46.070255,11.140423,549
SHAPE04643,46.070232,11.140307,550
SHAPE04643,46.07018,11.140064,551
SHAPE04643,46.07014,11.139934,552
SHAPE04643,46.070107,11.139854,553
SHAPE04643,46.070095,11.139832,554
SHAPE04643,46.070114,11.139801,555
SHAPE04643,46.070126,11.139764,556
SHAPE04643,46.070137,11.139725,557
SHAPE04643,46.070137,11.139684,558
SHAPE04643,46.070133,11.139643,559
SHAPE04643,46.07012,11.139604,560
SHAPE04643,46.070107,11.139568,561
SHAPE04643,46.070087,11.139539,562
SHAPE04643,46.070065,11.139516,563
SHAPE04643,46.070038,11.1395,564
SHAPE04643,46.07001,11.139492,565
SHAPE04643,46.06998,11.139493,566
SHAPE04643,46.069954,11.139502,567
SHAPE04643,46.06994,11.139473,568
SHAPE04643,46.069904,11.1394,569
SHAPE04643,46.06982,11.139293,570
SHAPE04643,46.06958,11.139059,571
SHAPE04643,46.069492,11.138956,572
SHAPE04643,46.06945,11.13889,573
SHAPE04643,46.069412,11.138814,574
SHAPE04643,46.06937,11.138707,575
SHAPE04643,46.069336,11.138596,576
SHAPE04643,46.06931,11.138487,577
SHAPE04643,46.06928,11.138354,578
SHAPE04643,46.06926,11.138222,579
SHAPE04643,46.069252,11.138093,580
SHAPE04643,46.06926,11.137988,581
SHAPE04643,46.069283,11.137895,582
SHAPE04643,46.06933,11.137778,583
SHAPE04643,46.069366,11.137715,584
SHAPE04643,46.069405,11.137668,585
SHAPE04643,46.069504,11.137597,586
SHAPE04643,46.06955,11.137572,587
SHAPE04643,46.06976,11.137497,588
SHAPE04643,46.0699,11.137434,589
SHAPE04643,46.069954,11.137401,590
SHAPE04643,46.07,11.137355,591
SHAPE04643,46.07003,11.137314,592
SHAPE04643,46.070057,11.137268,593
SHAPE04643,46.070072,11.137229,594
SHAPE04643,46.070087,11.137189,595
SHAPE04643,46.0701,11.137126,596
SHAPE04643,46.070107,11.137059,597
SHAPE04643,46.070107,11.136999,598
SHAPE04643,46.070103,11.136944,599
SHAPE04643,46.070095,11.136889,600
SHAPE04643,46.07008,11.136845,601
SHAPE04643,46.070065,11.136802,602
SHAPE04643,46.07005,11.136767,603
SHAPE04643,46.07003,11.136737,604
SHAPE04643,46.07001,11.136709,605
SHAPE04643,46.069996,11.136687,606
SHAPE04643,46.069977,11.136667,607
SHAPE04643,46.069954,11.136648,608
SHAPE04643,46.06993,11.136633,609
SHAPE04643,46.069878,11.136607,610
SHAPE04643,46.069183,11.136453,611
SHAPE04643,46.069187,11.136407,612
SHAPE04643,46.06919,11.136321,613
SHAPE04643,46.06919,11.136321,614
SHAPE04643,46.069187,11.136407,615
SHAPE04643,46.069183,11.136453,616
SHAPE04643,46.069176,11.136451,617
SHAPE04643,46.069115,11.136438,618
SHAPE04643,46.069008,11.136416,619
SHAPE04643,46.068813,11.136375,620
SHAPE04643,46.068665,11.136345,621
SHAPE04643,46.068104,11.136235,622
SHAPE04643,46.06797,11.136216,623
SHAPE04643,46.06775,11.136215,624
SHAPE04643,46.067398,11.136266,625
SHAPE04643,46.066833,11.136331,626
SHAPE04643,46.066658,11.136356,627
SHAPE04643,46.066578,11.136359,628
SHAPE04643,46.066517,11.136337,629
SHAPE04643,46.06641,11.13629,630
SHAPE04643,46.06634,11.136185,631
SHAPE04643,46.066257,11.136037,632
SHAPE04643,46.066124,11.135824,633
SHAPE04643,46.066025,11.135639,634
SHAPE04643,46.065987,11.135551,635
SHAPE04643,46.065956,11.135453,636
SHAPE04643,46.065807,11.134718,637
SHAPE04643,46.065773,11.134454,638
SHAPE04643,46.065777,11.134287,639
SHAPE04643,46.065784,11.134163,640
SHAPE04643,46.06582,11.133886,641
SHAPE04643,46.065853,11.133751,642
SHAPE04643,46.06589,11.133684,643
SHAPE04643,46.065952,11.133623,644
SHAPE04643,46.066193,11.133495,645
SHAPE04643,46.066246,11.133463,646
SHAPE04643,46.066303,11.133401,647
SHAPE04643,46.066364,11.133279,648
SHAPE04643,46.06641,11.133091,649
SHAPE04643,46.066418,11.132989,650
SHAPE04643,46.066418,11.132881,651
SHAPE04643,46.066406,11.132743,652
SHAPE04643,46.066387,11.132429,653
SHAPE04643,46.066387,11.132306,654
SHAPE04643,46.066418,11.132128,655
SHAPE04643,46.066544,11.131834,656
SHAPE04643,46.066605,11.131645,657
SHAPE04643,46.066723,11.131361,658
SHAPE04643,46.06692,11.130895,659
SHAPE04643,46.067055,11.13058,660
SHAPE04643,46.06717,11.130403,661
SHAPE04643,46.06763,11.129753,662
SHAPE04643,46.06769,11.129688,663
SHAPE04643,46.067764,11.12961,664
SHAPE04643,46.06792,11.12946,665
SHAPE04643,46.0682,11.129304,666
SHAPE04643,46.068653,11.129066,667
SHAPE04643,46.06896,11.128897,668
SHAPE04643,46.069275,11.128736,669
SHAPE04643,46.06961,11.128553,670
SHAPE04643,46.06965,11.128522,671
SHAPE04643,46.0697,11.128485,672
SHAPE04643,46.069733,11.128446,673
SHAPE04643,46.069763,11.128394,674
SHAPE04643,46.069786,11.128338,675
SHAPE04643,46.0698,11.128267,676
SHAPE04643,46.069813,11.12818,677
SHAPE04643,46.06982,11.128085,678
SHAPE04643,46.06983,11.127917,679
SHAPE04643,46.069798,11.127899,680
SHAPE04643,46.069527,11.127773,681
SHAPE04643,46.069668,11.127936,682
SHAPE04643,46.069733,11.128078,683
SHAPE04643,46.069744,11.128256,684
SHAPE04643,46.069733,11.128323,685
SHAPE04643,46.069733,11.128323,686
SHAPE04643,46.069717,11.128394,687
SHAPE04643,46.06965,11.128522,688
SHAPE04643,46.0697,11.128485,689
SHAPE04643,46.069733,11.128446,690
SHAPE04643,46.069763,11.128394,691
SHAPE04643,46.069786,11.128338,692
SHAPE04643,46.0698,11.128267,693
SHAPE04643,46.069813,11.12818,694
SHAPE04643,46.06982,11.128085,695
SHAPE04643,46.06983,11.127917,696
SHAPE04643,46.069798,11.127899,697
SHAPE04643,46.069527,11.127773,698
SHAPE04643,46.069164,11.127656,699
SHAPE04643,46.069046,11.1276,700
SHAPE04643,46.06903,11.127593,701
SHAPE04643,46.069057,11.127509,702
SHAPE04643,46.069084,11.127435,703
SHAPE04643,46.06911,11.127371,704
SHAPE04643,46.06917,11.12732,705
SHAPE04643,46.069233,11.127326,706
SHAPE04643,46.06937,11.127388,707
SHAPE04643,46.069424,11.127398,708
SHAPE04643,46.069458,11.127392,709
SHAPE04643,46.069572,11.127302,710
SHAPE04643,46.06963,11.127284,711
SHAPE04643,46.069668,11.127285,712
SHAPE04643,46.069805,11.127316,713
SHAPE04643,46.06992,11.127329,714
SHAPE04643,46.06998,11.127309,715
SHAPE04643,46.070065,11.127234,716
SHAPE04643,46.070248,11.127061,717
SHAPE04643,46.070534,11.126796,718
SHAPE04643,46.07059,11.126752,719
SHAPE04643,46.070904,11.126624,720
SHAPE04643,46.071148,11.126475,721
SHAPE04643,46.071636,11.126153,722
SHAPE04643,46.071804,11.126022,723
SHAPE04643,46.071922,11.125931,724
SHAPE04643,46.071953,11.125902,725
SHAPE04643,46.071983,11.125863,726
SHAPE04643,46.07201,11.125799,727
SHAPE04643,46.072025,11.125746,728
SHAPE04643,46.072044,11.125662,729
SHAPE04643,46.072124,11.1252,730
SHAPE04643,46.07213,11.125175,731
SHAPE04643,46.072132,11.125168,732
SHAPE04643,46.072144,11.12508,733
SHAPE04643,46.07218,11.124915,734
SHAPE04643,46.07223,11.1248,735
SHAPE04643,46.072277,11.12467,736
SHAPE04643,46.072453,11.124124,737
SHAPE04643,46.072502,11.123969,738
SHAPE04643,46.07255,11.123805,739
SHAPE04643,46.072582,11.123718,740
SHAPE04643,46.07274,11.123216,741
SHAPE04643,46.073025,11.122311,742
SHAPE04643,46.07305,11.122234,743
SHAPE04643,46.073074,11.122164,744
SHAPE04643,46.073097,11.122097,745
SHAPE04643,46.073235,11.121681,746
SHAPE04643,46.073257,11.121611,747
SHAPE04643,46.07341,11.121161,748
SHAPE04643,46.073498,11.120897,749
SHAPE04643,46.073494,11.120835,750
SHAPE04643,46.073475,11.12076,751
SHAPE04643,46.073444,11.120714,752
SHAPE04643,46.073395,11.120672,753
SHAPE04643,46.072792,11.120269,754
SHAPE04643,46.07276,11.120244,755
SHAPE04643,46.07269,11.120191,756
SHAPE04643,46.072582,11.120125,757
SHAPE04646,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE04646,46.213356,11.093357,2
SHAPE04646,46.21333,11.093384,3
SHAPE04646,46.213264,11.093285,4
SHAPE04646,46.21293,11.092775,5
SHAPE04646,46.212868,11.092714,6
SHAPE04646,46.212784,11.092871,7
SHAPE04646,46.212486,11.093256,8
SHAPE04646,46.2121,11.093776,9
SHAPE04646,46.212082,11.093802,10
SHAPE04646,46.211857,11.094105,11
SHAPE04646,46.211823,11.094151,12
SHAPE04646,46.21166,11.094357,13
SHAPE04646,46.21157,11.094526,14
SHAPE04646,46.211624,11.09477,15
SHAPE04646,46.211666,11.094933,16
SHAPE04646,46.21167,11.094959,17
SHAPE04646,46.211708,11.095153,18
SHAPE04646,46.21174,11.095349,19
SHAPE04646,46.211754,11.095481,20
SHAPE04646,46.21176,11.095684,21
SHAPE04646,46.211765,11.095752,22
SHAPE04646,46.211525,11.096043,23
SHAPE04646,46.21146,11.096128,24
SHAPE04646,46.211346,11.096276,25
SHAPE04646,46.21119,11.096572,26
SHAPE04646,46.21111,11.096744,27
SHAPE04646,46.21103,11.096962,28
SHAPE04646,46.210945,11.097291,29
SHAPE04646,46.21092,11.097488,30
SHAPE04646,46.21093,11.097616,31
SHAPE04646,46.21094,11.097922,32
SHAPE04646,46.210377,11.098323,33
SHAPE04646,46.21044,11.098547,34
SHAPE04646,46.210533,11.098767,35
SHAPE04646,46.21062,11.098981,36
SHAPE04646,46.210743,11.099273,37
SHAPE04646,46.210766,11.099332,38
SHAPE04646,46.210842,11.099516,39
SHAPE04646,46.210846,11.099586,40
SHAPE04646,46.210842,11.099657,41
SHAPE04646,46.210793,11.099967,42
SHAPE04646,46.2107,11.100338,43
SHAPE04646,46.210644,11.100516,44
SHAPE04646,46.21058,11.100714,45
SHAPE04646,46.210506,11.100927,46
SHAPE04646,46.210434,11.101132,47
SHAPE04646,46.210335,11.101406,48
SHAPE04646,46.210114,11.101744,49
SHAPE04646,46.209995,11.10189,50
SHAPE04646,46.20993,11.101975,51
SHAPE04646,46.209743,11.102223,52
SHAPE04646,46.20954,11.102495,53
SHAPE04646,46.208965,11.103266,54
SHAPE04646,46.208805,11.103469,55
SHAPE04646,46.20878,11.103505,56
SHAPE04646,46.208748,11.103539,57
SHAPE04646,46.208652,11.103664,58
SHAPE04646,46.208614,11.10374,59
SHAPE04646,46.20861,11.103826,60
SHAPE04646,46.208508,11.105861,61
SHAPE04646,46.208473,11.106497,62
SHAPE04646,46.20843,11.107385,63
SHAPE04646,46.208397,11.108532,64
SHAPE04646,46.20839,11.108623,65
SHAPE04646,46.208355,11.109439,66
SHAPE04646,46.20835,11.109496,67
SHAPE04646,46.208305,11.110439,68
SHAPE04646,46.208225,11.112072,69
SHAPE04646,46.208218,11.11226,70
SHAPE04646,46.20821,11.112359,71
SHAPE04646,46.208187,11.112484,72
SHAPE04646,46.20816,11.112634,73
SHAPE04646,46.208138,11.112736,74
SHAPE04646,46.208103,11.11288,75
SHAPE04646,46.20807,11.112994,76
SHAPE04646,46.20804,11.113091,77
SHAPE04646,46.20801,11.113177,78
SHAPE04646,46.207973,11.113297,79
SHAPE04646,46.207962,11.113325,80
SHAPE04646,46.20796,11.113357,81
SHAPE04646,46.20796,11.113399,82
SHAPE04646,46.207966,11.113439,83
SHAPE04646,46.207977,11.113474,84
SHAPE04646,46.208,11.113503,85
SHAPE04646,46.208023,11.113523,86
SHAPE04646,46.208046,11.113535,87
SHAPE04646,46.20809,11.113574,88
SHAPE04646,46.20812,11.113607,89
SHAPE04646,46.20815,11.113667,90
SHAPE04646,46.208195,11.113772,91
SHAPE04646,46.20821,11.113846,92
SHAPE04646,46.20815,11.113963,93
SHAPE04646,46.208057,11.115602,94
SHAPE04646,46.20795,11.11747,95
SHAPE04646,46.207905,11.118434,96
SHAPE04646,46.207848,11.119597,97
SHAPE04646,46.20783,11.120053,98
SHAPE04646,46.207798,11.120478,99
SHAPE04646,46.2077,11.122579,100
SHAPE04646,46.20762,11.124196,101
SHAPE04646,46.20758,11.125243,102
SHAPE04646,46.20748,11.127262,103
SHAPE04646,46.207436,11.128034,104
SHAPE04646,46.207317,11.127977,105
SHAPE04646,46.20724,11.128216,106
SHAPE04646,46.207287,11.128251,107
SHAPE04646,46.20745,11.128381,108
SHAPE04646,46.20749,11.128407,109
SHAPE04646,46.20749,11.128407,110
SHAPE04646,46.20756,11.128454,111
SHAPE04646,46.207638,11.128478,112
SHAPE04646,46.207672,11.128465,113
SHAPE04646,46.20769,11.128422,114
SHAPE04646,46.207737,11.128274,115
SHAPE04646,46.207745,11.128213,116
SHAPE04646,46.207752,11.128094,117
SHAPE04646,46.207535,11.128083,118
SHAPE04646,46.207436,11.128034,119
SHAPE04646,46.207317,11.127977,120
SHAPE04646,46.207233,11.127935,121
SHAPE04646,46.20719,11.127914,122
SHAPE04646,46.20707,11.127853,123
SHAPE04646,46.206783,11.127723,124
SHAPE04646,46.206623,11.127644,125
SHAPE04646,46.20616,11.127415,126
SHAPE04646,46.205635,11.127161,127
SHAPE04646,46.20519,11.127052,128
SHAPE04646,46.204945,11.126888,129
SHAPE04646,46.20073,11.12407,130
SHAPE04646,46.20049,11.123911,131
SHAPE04646,46.200165,11.1242,132
SHAPE04646,46.199974,11.124355,133
SHAPE04646,46.19975,11.124478,134
SHAPE04646,46.199177,11.124746,135
SHAPE04646,46.19877,11.12494,136
SHAPE04646,46.19863,11.124999,137
SHAPE04646,46.19854,11.125055,138
SHAPE04646,46.198387,11.125116,139
SHAPE04646,46.198315,11.12515,140
SHAPE04646,46.198273,11.12521,141
SHAPE04646,46.198246,11.12528,142
SHAPE04646,46.198147,11.125367,143
SHAPE04646,46.19797,11.125495,144
SHAPE04646,46.197876,11.12555,145
SHAPE04646,46.197803,11.125618,146
SHAPE04646,46.197727,11.125738,147
SHAPE04646,46.197475,11.126267,148
SHAPE04646,46.197395,11.126461,149
SHAPE04646,46.19724,11.126825,150
SHAPE04646,46.197227,11.126858,151
SHAPE04646,46.197086,11.127196,152
SHAPE04646,46.19707,11.127231,153
SHAPE04646,46.197052,11.127273,154
SHAPE04646,46.197006,11.127378,155
SHAPE04646,46.197006,11.127378,156
SHAPE04646,46.196976,11.127446,157
SHAPE04646,46.196953,11.127504,158
SHAPE04646,46.196453,11.128654,159
SHAPE04646,46.196236,11.12915,160
SHAPE04646,46.196053,11.129563,161
SHAPE04646,46.19602,11.129648,162
SHAPE04646,46.19579,11.130191,163
SHAPE04646,46.195625,11.130647,164
SHAPE04646,46.195396,11.131428,165
SHAPE04646,46.19532,11.131712,166
SHAPE04646,46.19531,11.13177,167
SHAPE04646,46.195038,11.132736,168
SHAPE04646,46.195007,11.132883,169
SHAPE04646,46.19454,11.132617,170
SHAPE04646,46.194065,11.132352,171
SHAPE04646,46.193775,11.132246,172
SHAPE04646,46.193596,11.132147,173
SHAPE04646,46.19355,11.132121,174
SHAPE04646,46.193493,11.132228,175
SHAPE04646,46.193462,11.132323,176
SHAPE04646,46.193455,11.132529,177
SHAPE04646,46.193466,11.132605,178
SHAPE04646,46.193436,11.132637,179
SHAPE04646,46.19342,11.132673,180
SHAPE04646,46.193417,11.132748,181
SHAPE04646,46.19343,11.132795,182
SHAPE04646,46.19346,11.132831,183
SHAPE04646,46.193493,11.132847,184
SHAPE04646,46.193527,11.132842,185
SHAPE04646,46.19356,11.132815,186
SHAPE04646,46.19358,11.132771,187
SHAPE04646,46.19359,11.132719,188
SHAPE04646,46.193584,11.132688,189
SHAPE04646,46.193573,11.132648,190
SHAPE04646,46.19355,11.132616,191
SHAPE04646,46.193565,11.132548,192
SHAPE04646,46.193577,11.132497,193
SHAPE04646,46.193577,11.132497,194
SHAPE04646,46.19359,11.132424,195
SHAPE04646,46.19362,11.132335,196
SHAPE04646,46.19361,11.132232,197
SHAPE04646,46.193596,11.132147,198
SHAPE04646,46.19355,11.132121,199
SHAPE04646,46.193493,11.132228,200
SHAPE04646,46.193462,11.132323,201
SHAPE04646,46.193455,11.132529,202
SHAPE04646,46.193466,11.132605,203
SHAPE04646,46.193436,11.132637,204
SHAPE04646,46.19342,11.132673,205
SHAPE04646,46.193417,11.132748,206
SHAPE04646,46.19343,11.132795,207
SHAPE04646,46.19346,11.132831,208
SHAPE04646,46.193493,11.132847,209
SHAPE04646,46.193527,11.132842,210
SHAPE04646,46.193542,11.132883,211
SHAPE04646,46.193607,11.133137,212
SHAPE04646,46.193672,11.133273,213
SHAPE04646,46.1938,11.133483,214
SHAPE04646,46.193867,11.133536,215
SHAPE04646,46.194363,11.133863,216
SHAPE04646,46.194485,11.134056,217
SHAPE04646,46.19453,11.13412,218
SHAPE04646,46.1946,11.134188,219
SHAPE04646,46.194668,11.134234,220
SHAPE04646,46.19477,11.134282,221
SHAPE04646,46.19516,11.134464,222
SHAPE04646,46.19516,11.134464,223
SHAPE04646,46.19477,11.134282,224
SHAPE04646,46.194668,11.134234,225
SHAPE04646,46.1946,11.134188,226
SHAPE04653,46.224598,10.825328,1
SHAPE04653,46.224648,10.825408,2
SHAPE04653,46.224663,10.825433,3
SHAPE04653,46.2247,10.825501,4
SHAPE04653,46.22497,10.825998,5
SHAPE04653,46.225006,10.826041,6
SHAPE04653,46.225094,10.826108,7
SHAPE04653,46.225246,10.826207,8
SHAPE04653,46.225372,10.826358,9
SHAPE04653,46.225407,10.826414,10
SHAPE04653,46.225414,10.826493,11
SHAPE04653,46.225426,10.826719,12
SHAPE04653,46.225445,10.826941,13
SHAPE04653,46.2255,10.827168,14
SHAPE04653,46.225563,10.827345,15
SHAPE04653,46.22556,10.827441,16
SHAPE04653,46.225544,10.827536,17
SHAPE04653,46.225536,10.827564,18
SHAPE04653,46.225533,10.827596,19
SHAPE04653,46.22554,10.827626,20
SHAPE04653,46.22555,10.827651,21
SHAPE04653,46.22557,10.82767,22
SHAPE04653,46.22559,10.82768,23
SHAPE04653,46.225613,10.82768,24
SHAPE04653,46.22563,10.827669,25
SHAPE04653,46.22573,10.82769,26
SHAPE04653,46.225838,10.827724,27
SHAPE04653,46.225994,10.827888,28
SHAPE04653,46.225994,10.827888,29
SHAPE04653,46.226048,10.827943,30
SHAPE04653,46.226078,10.827968,31
SHAPE04653,46.226215,10.828083,32
SHAPE04653,46.226395,10.828145,33
SHAPE04653,46.226433,10.828159,34
SHAPE04653,46.226604,10.828218,35
SHAPE04653,46.22692,10.828261,36
SHAPE04653,46.227207,10.828388,37
SHAPE04653,46.227314,10.828436,38
SHAPE04653,46.22761,10.828535,39
SHAPE04653,46.22776,10.828537,40
SHAPE04653,46.228,10.82854,41
SHAPE04653,46.22824,10.828527,42
SHAPE04653,46.228382,10.828536,43
SHAPE04653,46.228447,10.828539,44
SHAPE04653,46.228558,10.828591,45
SHAPE04653,46.229065,10.828715,46
SHAPE04653,46.22947,10.828678,47
SHAPE04653,46.22978,10.828602,48
SHAPE04653,46.229927,10.828564,49
SHAPE04653,46.230087,10.828442,50
SHAPE04653,46.230255,10.828097,51
SHAPE04653,46.230335,10.827879,52
SHAPE04653,46.230335,10.827879,53
SHAPE04653,46.230347,10.827845,54
SHAPE04653,46.230415,10.827653,55
SHAPE04653,46.23046,10.827551,56
SHAPE04653,46.230507,10.827457,57
SHAPE04653,46.2306,10.827291,58
SHAPE04653,46.23068,10.827215,59
SHAPE04653,46.23077,10.82715,60
SHAPE04653,46.23083,10.827126,61
SHAPE04653,46.23087,10.827092,62
SHAPE04653,46.230972,10.827122,63
SHAPE04653,46.231113,10.827135,64
SHAPE04653,46.23134,10.827158,65
SHAPE04653,46.231487,10.827222,66
SHAPE04653,46.23178,10.827134,67
SHAPE04653,46.231796,10.827133,68
SHAPE04653,46.231865,10.827127,69
SHAPE04653,46.2319,10.827124,70
SHAPE04653,46.231987,10.827116,71
SHAPE04653,46.232307,10.827315,72
SHAPE04653,46.23241,10.827381,73
SHAPE04653,46.23253,10.8274,74
SHAPE04653,46.23264,10.827362,75
SHAPE04653,46.23321,10.826901,76
SHAPE04653,46.233395,10.826764,77
SHAPE04653,46.233612,10.826541,78
SHAPE04653,46.233997,10.826047,79
SHAPE04653,46.233997,10.826047,80
SHAPE04653,46.234035,10.825979,81
SHAPE04653,46.23411,10.825846,82
SHAPE04653,46.234398,10.82537,83
SHAPE04653,46.23458,10.824947,84
SHAPE04653,46.234592,10.824601,85
SHAPE04653,46.234604,10.824169,86
SHAPE04653,46.23461,10.823862,87
SHAPE04653,46.235023,10.824046,88
SHAPE04653,46.235203,10.82406,89
SHAPE04653,46.235226,10.824126,90
SHAPE04653,46.235268,10.824183,91
SHAPE04653,46.2354,10.824296,92
SHAPE04653,46.23552,10.824534,93
SHAPE04653,46.235577,10.824725,94
SHAPE04653,46.235607,10.824966,95
SHAPE04653,46.23561,10.825121,96
SHAPE04653,46.235577,10.825742,97
SHAPE04653,46.23555,10.826093,98
SHAPE04653,46.23544,10.826414,99
SHAPE04653,46.23544,10.826414,100
SHAPE04653,46.235416,10.826475,101
SHAPE04653,46.235405,10.826511,102
SHAPE04653,46.235355,10.826703,103
SHAPE04653,46.23526,10.827034,104
SHAPE04653,46.23523,10.827161,105
SHAPE04653,46.235172,10.82742,106
SHAPE04653,46.235165,10.827619,107
SHAPE04653,46.23517,10.828011,108
SHAPE04653,46.2352,10.828633,109
SHAPE04653,46.235176,10.82892,110
SHAPE04653,46.235134,10.829189,111
SHAPE04653,46.23495,10.829781,112
SHAPE04653,46.23481,10.830254,113
SHAPE04653,46.234707,10.830613,114
SHAPE04653,46.23468,10.830889,115
SHAPE04653,46.234684,10.831182,116
SHAPE04653,46.234734,10.831476,117
SHAPE04653,46.234726,10.831641,118
SHAPE04653,46.234707,10.831779,119
SHAPE04653,46.234634,10.831962,120
SHAPE04653,46.234566,10.832139,121
SHAPE04653,46.234547,10.832333,122
SHAPE04653,46.234573,10.832467,123
SHAPE04653,46.234623,10.832603,124
SHAPE04653,46.234924,10.832911,125
SHAPE04653,46.23506,10.833145,126
SHAPE04653,46.235188,10.833397,127
SHAPE04653,46.23562,10.834395,128
SHAPE04653,46.235767,10.834722,129
SHAPE04653,46.235863,10.834893,130
SHAPE04653,46.235977,10.835038,131
SHAPE04653,46.236282,10.835372,132
SHAPE04653,46.236294,10.835381,133
SHAPE04653,46.236294,10.835381,134
SHAPE04653,46.236397,10.835475,135
SHAPE04653,46.236454,10.835528,136
SHAPE04653,46.23657,10.835595,137
SHAPE04653,46.23669,10.835634,138
SHAPE04653,46.23676,10.835646,139
SHAPE04653,46.23682,10.835649,140
SHAPE04653,46.23697,10.83562,141
SHAPE04653,46.237076,10.835583,142
SHAPE04653,46.237312,10.835501,143
SHAPE04653,46.237522,10.835443,144
SHAPE04653,46.23772,10.835457,145
SHAPE04653,46.237972,10.835574,146
SHAPE04653,46.238377,10.835768,147
SHAPE04653,46.238815,10.836003,148
SHAPE04653,46.239014,10.836093,149
SHAPE04653,46.23923,10.836139,150
SHAPE04653,46.239395,10.83611,151
SHAPE04653,46.23958,10.836004,152
SHAPE04653,46.239746,10.835955,153
SHAPE04653,46.2402,10.835983,154
SHAPE04653,46.24044,10.83605,155
SHAPE04653,46.2406,10.83617,156
SHAPE04653,46.24074,10.836329,157
SHAPE04653,46.240868,10.836544,158
SHAPE04653,46.240963,10.836821,159
SHAPE04653,46.24109,10.83726,160
SHAPE04653,46.24124,10.837492,161
SHAPE04653,46.24139,10.837616,162
SHAPE04653,46.241512,10.837731,163
SHAPE04653,46.24163,10.837868,164
SHAPE04653,46.241726,10.838055,165
SHAPE04653,46.241863,10.83835,166
SHAPE04653,46.24195,10.838545,167
SHAPE04653,46.242218,10.839124,168
SHAPE04653,46.24229,10.839277,169
SHAPE04653,46.242393,10.839444,170
SHAPE04653,46.242462,10.839526,171
SHAPE04653,46.242496,10.839568,172
SHAPE04653,46.242607,10.839673,173
SHAPE04653,46.24269,10.839745,174
SHAPE04653,46.242996,10.840007,175
SHAPE04653,46.242996,10.840007,176
SHAPE04653,46.24311,10.840106,177
SHAPE04653,46.24324,10.840234,178
SHAPE04653,46.243362,10.840356,179
SHAPE04653,46.243546,10.840625,180
SHAPE04653,46.245007,10.842957,181
SHAPE04653,46.245197,10.843249,182
SHAPE04653,46.245323,10.84358,183
SHAPE04653,46.245354,10.843657,184
SHAPE04653,46.245415,10.843879,185
SHAPE04653,46.245514,10.844151,186
SHAPE04653,46.246025,10.844877,187
SHAPE04653,46.24622,10.845115,188
SHAPE04653,46.24636,10.845181,189
SHAPE04653,46.246426,10.845197,190
SHAPE04653,46.246532,10.845184,191
SHAPE04653,46.24718,10.845034,192
SHAPE04653,46.247387,10.84503,193
SHAPE04653,46.247566,10.845028,194
SHAPE04653,46.248077,10.845294,195
SHAPE04653,46.24871,10.845757,196
SHAPE04653,46.249573,10.846231,197
SHAPE04653,46.25026,10.846444,198
SHAPE04653,46.25063,10.846546,199
SHAPE04653,46.250973,10.846661,200
SHAPE04653,46.251183,10.846806,201
SHAPE04653,46.25132,10.847075,202
SHAPE04653,46.25139,10.847398,203
SHAPE04653,46.251472,10.84785,204
SHAPE04653,46.251537,10.848166,205
SHAPE04653,46.251587,10.848338,206
SHAPE04653,46.25164,10.848488,207
SHAPE04653,46.251755,10.848669,208
SHAPE04653,46.25195,10.848869,209
SHAPE04653,46.252274,10.849146,210
SHAPE04653,46.25321,10.849972,211
SHAPE04653,46.253784,10.850482,212
SHAPE04653,46.255047,10.851741,213
SHAPE04653,46.256184,10.85269,214
SHAPE04653,46.256863,10.853223,215
SHAPE04653,46.25729,10.853486,216
SHAPE04653,46.257893,10.853779,217
SHAPE04653,46.25807,10.853795,218
SHAPE04653,46.25871,10.853674,219
SHAPE04653,46.259094,10.853585,220
SHAPE04653,46.259377,10.853533,221
SHAPE04653,46.259533,10.853551,222
SHAPE04653,46.259632,10.853627,223
SHAPE04653,46.259712,10.853712,224
SHAPE04653,46.259815,10.853953,225
SHAPE04653,46.259922,10.854347,226
SHAPE04653,46.26014,10.854848,227
SHAPE04653,46.26014,10.854848,228
SHAPE04653,46.26018,10.85494,229
SHAPE04653,46.260303,10.855246,230
SHAPE04653,46.260384,10.855584,231
SHAPE04653,46.26045,10.855871,232
SHAPE04653,46.260574,10.856287,233
SHAPE04653,46.26086,10.856554,234
SHAPE04653,46.261307,10.856917,235
SHAPE04653,46.261707,10.85743,236
SHAPE04653,46.262726,10.858733,237
SHAPE04653,46.26306,10.859068,238
SHAPE04653,46.26347,10.859341,239
SHAPE04653,46.26385,10.859584,240
SHAPE04653,46.264183,10.859864,241
SHAPE04653,46.264748,10.860477,242
SHAPE04653,46.26535,10.861086,243
SHAPE04653,46.26551,10.8612,244
SHAPE04653,46.26574,10.861335,245
SHAPE04653,46.266056,10.861423,246
SHAPE04653,46.266357,10.86145,247
SHAPE04653,46.267014,10.861531,248
SHAPE04653,46.267616,10.86163,249
SHAPE04653,46.268116,10.861791,250
SHAPE04653,46.26865,10.861955,251
SHAPE04653,46.269146,10.862186,252
SHAPE04653,46.26957,10.862377,253
SHAPE04653,46.270042,10.862395,254
SHAPE04653,46.271255,10.862164,255
SHAPE04653,46.272346,10.861761,256
SHAPE04653,46.27269,10.861563,257
SHAPE04653,46.272995,10.861318,258
SHAPE04653,46.273426,10.860862,259
SHAPE04653,46.273857,10.860296,260
SHAPE04653,46.274017,10.859982,261
SHAPE04653,46.274113,10.859821,262
SHAPE04653,46.274204,10.859742,263
SHAPE04653,46.274273,10.859704,264
SHAPE04653,46.27439,10.859667,265
SHAPE04653,46.27455,10.859666,266
SHAPE04653,46.27536,10.859754,267
SHAPE04653,46.27606,10.859674,268
SHAPE04653,46.27616,10.859665,269
SHAPE04653,46.27616,10.859665,270
SHAPE04653,46.27655,10.859627,271
SHAPE04653,46.2768,10.859602,272
SHAPE04653,46.27748,10.859467,273
SHAPE04653,46.277668,10.859385,274
SHAPE04653,46.277794,10.859218,275
SHAPE04653,46.277973,10.858769,276
SHAPE04653,46.278214,10.858419,277
SHAPE04653,46.278313,10.858352,278
SHAPE04653,46.27836,10.858338,279
SHAPE04653,46.278442,10.858344,280
SHAPE04653,46.278492,10.858368,281
SHAPE04653,46.27853,10.8584,282
SHAPE04653,46.278564,10.858491,283
SHAPE04653,46.278625,10.858978,284
SHAPE04653,46.27872,10.85969,285
SHAPE04653,46.27875,10.859888,286
SHAPE04653,46.278786,10.860101,287
SHAPE04653,46.278885,10.860333,288
SHAPE04653,46.279064,10.860472,289
SHAPE04653,46.27957,10.86078,290
SHAPE04653,46.279835,10.860956,291
SHAPE04653,46.280903,10.861584,292
SHAPE04653,46.281326,10.862039,293
SHAPE04653,46.281715,10.862325,294
SHAPE04653,46.282238,10.862601,295
SHAPE04653,46.28267,10.862858,296
SHAPE04653,46.283382,10.863177,297
SHAPE04653,46.283924,10.863368,298
SHAPE04653,46.284184,10.863464,299
SHAPE04653,46.28428,10.863478,300
SHAPE04653,46.284336,10.863446,301
SHAPE04653,46.284416,10.863395,302
SHAPE04653,46.284523,10.863271,303
SHAPE04653,46.284622,10.863161,304
SHAPE04653,46.28479,10.863004,305
SHAPE04653,46.28504,10.862841,306
SHAPE04653,46.285202,10.862805,307
SHAPE04653,46.285313,10.862867,308
SHAPE04653,46.285393,10.86297,309
SHAPE04653,46.285454,10.863247,310
SHAPE04653,46.285503,10.863687,311
SHAPE04653,46.285507,10.863959,312
SHAPE04653,46.285507,10.864182,313
SHAPE04653,46.285515,10.864319,314
SHAPE04653,46.28558,10.864447,315
SHAPE04653,46.285767,10.864548,316
SHAPE04653,46.28637,10.864911,317
SHAPE04653,46.28661,10.865141,318
SHAPE04653,46.286846,10.865569,319
SHAPE04653,46.287033,10.865826,320
SHAPE04653,46.28726,10.865965,321
SHAPE04653,46.287476,10.866054,322
SHAPE04653,46.28768,10.86609,323
SHAPE04653,46.288044,10.866052,324
SHAPE04653,46.288433,10.865987,325
SHAPE04653,46.288788,10.866012,326
SHAPE04653,46.289516,10.866189,327
SHAPE04653,46.290398,10.866339,328
SHAPE04653,46.291023,10.86637,329
SHAPE04653,46.291115,10.866362,330
SHAPE04653,46.291386,10.866369,331
SHAPE04653,46.29163,10.866441,332
SHAPE04653,46.291977,10.866574,333
SHAPE04653,46.29244,10.86672,334
SHAPE04653,46.29295,10.866831,335
SHAPE04653,46.293373,10.866864,336
SHAPE04653,46.293633,10.866776,337
SHAPE04653,46.293842,10.866702,338
SHAPE04653,46.294006,10.866689,339
SHAPE04653,46.294144,10.866758,340
SHAPE04653,46.294533,10.867011,341
SHAPE04653,46.29468,10.867043,342
SHAPE04653,46.29515,10.867056,343
SHAPE04653,46.296406,10.867306,344
SHAPE04653,46.296787,10.867411,345
SHAPE04653,46.297356,10.86752,346
SHAPE04653,46.297394,10.867504,347
SHAPE04653,46.297417,10.867471,348
SHAPE04653,46.297417,10.867471,349
SHAPE04653,46.297432,10.867445,350
SHAPE04653,46.29749,10.867369,351
SHAPE04653,46.29753,10.867352,352
SHAPE04653,46.297615,10.867393,353
SHAPE04653,46.29769,10.867472,354
SHAPE04653,46.297745,10.867523,355
SHAPE04653,46.29777,10.867573,356
SHAPE04653,46.29793,10.867599,357
SHAPE04653,46.298332,10.867656,358
SHAPE04653,46.298775,10.86769,359
SHAPE04653,46.299316,10.867724,360
SHAPE04653,46.29972,10.867798,361
SHAPE04653,46.29987,10.867825,362
SHAPE04653,46.300354,10.868021,363
SHAPE04653,46.300583,10.86809,364
SHAPE04653,46.300842,10.86812,365
SHAPE04653,46.30113,10.86812,366
SHAPE04653,46.30132,10.868096,367
SHAPE04653,46.301773,10.867967,368
SHAPE04653,46.302464,10.867641,369
SHAPE04653,46.302887,10.867284,370
SHAPE04653,46.303375,10.86703,371
SHAPE04653,46.303978,10.867057,372
SHAPE04653,46.304512,10.867102,373
SHAPE04653,46.304592,10.867097,374
SHAPE04653,46.304638,10.867086,375
SHAPE04653,46.304638,10.867086,376
SHAPE04653,46.305435,10.866918,377
SHAPE04653,46.3056,10.866794,378
SHAPE04653,46.305733,10.866543,379
SHAPE04653,46.305817,10.865802,380
SHAPE04653,46.305912,10.86482,381
SHAPE04653,46.305923,10.864529,382
SHAPE04653,46.305885,10.864357,383
SHAPE04653,46.305832,10.864219,384
SHAPE04653,46.305622,10.863891,385
SHAPE04653,46.305542,10.863753,386
SHAPE04653,46.3055,10.86365,387
SHAPE04653,46.30548,10.86358,388
SHAPE04653,46.305477,10.863534,389
SHAPE04653,46.305508,10.863471,390
SHAPE04653,46.30556,10.863444,391
SHAPE04653,46.305614,10.863432,392
SHAPE04653,46.305584,10.863344,393
SHAPE04653,46.305584,10.863344,394
SHAPE04653,46.305576,10.863319,395
SHAPE04653,46.30539,10.862772,396
SHAPE04653,46.305126,10.862264,397
SHAPE04653,46.304707,10.861433,398
SHAPE04653,46.304634,10.861254,399
SHAPE04653,46.304493,10.860858,400
SHAPE04653,46.304142,10.860021,401
SHAPE04653,46.303978,10.85956,402
SHAPE04653,46.30387,10.859327,403
SHAPE04653,46.303837,10.859243,404
SHAPE04653,46.303772,10.859121,405
SHAPE04653,46.303703,10.858996,406
SHAPE04653,46.30372,10.859319,407
SHAPE04653,46.30403,10.860117,408
SHAPE04653,46.304146,10.860418,409
SHAPE04653,46.304348,10.860825,410
SHAPE04653,46.304585,10.861569,411
SHAPE04653,46.30471,10.861846,412
SHAPE04653,46.304924,10.862182,413
SHAPE04653,46.305157,10.862591,414
SHAPE04653,46.305283,10.862936,415
SHAPE04653,46.30535,10.863154,416
SHAPE04653,46.305428,10.863361,417
SHAPE04653,46.305477,10.863534,418
SHAPE04653,46.305508,10.863471,419
SHAPE04653,46.30556,10.863444,420
SHAPE04653,46.305614,10.863432,421
SHAPE04653,46.305676,10.863453,422
SHAPE04653,46.305748,10.863529,423
SHAPE04653,46.306095,10.863973,424
SHAPE04653,46.306248,10.864202,425
SHAPE04653,46.30638,10.864455,426
SHAPE04653,46.306816,10.865653,427
SHAPE04653,46.307053,10.866302,428
SHAPE04653,46.30722,10.866776,429
SHAPE04653,46.307266,10.866978,430
SHAPE04653,46.307274,10.867144,431
SHAPE04653,46.307262,10.867324,432
SHAPE04653,46.30722,10.867505,433
SHAPE04653,46.30715,10.867728,434
SHAPE04653,46.307068,10.867907,435
SHAPE04653,46.306984,10.868061,436
SHAPE04653,46.306572,10.86836,437
SHAPE04653,46.306145,10.868612,438
SHAPE04653,46.30572,10.868855,439
SHAPE04653,46.305237,10.869128,440
SHAPE04653,46.30476,10.869534,441
SHAPE04653,46.304394,10.869911,442
SHAPE04653,46.304363,10.869945,443
SHAPE04653,46.30435,10.870045,444
SHAPE04653,46.304375,10.870134,445
SHAPE04653,46.304413,10.870156,446
SHAPE04653,46.304485,10.870179,447
SHAPE04653,46.304634,10.87011,448
SHAPE04653,46.30484,10.869987,449
SHAPE04653,46.30522,10.869779,450
SHAPE04653,46.30536,10.86973,451
SHAPE04653,46.305546,10.869665,452
SHAPE04653,46.30597,10.869627,453
SHAPE04653,46.30641,10.869596,454
SHAPE04653,46.30673,10.869569,455
SHAPE04653,46.307076,10.869576,456
SHAPE04653,46.30744,10.869665,457
SHAPE04653,46.307724,10.869743,458
SHAPE04653,46.308167,10.869791,459
SHAPE04653,46.308727,10.869833,460
SHAPE04653,46.309277,10.869875,461
SHAPE04653,46.309456,10.869864,462
SHAPE04653,46.30955,10.869819,463
SHAPE04653,46.309643,10.86974,464
SHAPE04653,46.30973,10.869617,465
SHAPE04653,46.309807,10.869442,466
SHAPE04653,46.309868,10.869198,467
SHAPE04653,46.30989,10.869043,468
SHAPE04653,46.309895,10.868849,469
SHAPE04653,46.309883,10.868397,470
SHAPE04653,46.309856,10.867922,471
SHAPE04653,46.30985,10.867672,472
SHAPE04653,46.309875,10.86749,473
SHAPE04653,46.309902,10.867327,474
SHAPE04653,46.30995,10.867188,475
SHAPE04653,46.310116,10.866793,476
SHAPE04653,46.310314,10.866055,477
SHAPE04653,46.310337,10.865951,478
SHAPE04653,46.310352,10.865812,479
SHAPE04653,46.310352,10.865243,480
SHAPE04653,46.31037,10.86509,481
SHAPE04653,46.310425,10.865036,482
SHAPE04653,46.31047,10.865017,483
SHAPE04653,46.31053,10.865047,484
SHAPE04653,46.31056,10.865089,485
SHAPE04653,46.310593,10.865189,486
SHAPE04653,46.310585,10.865288,487
SHAPE04653,46.310665,10.866538,488
SHAPE04653,46.31068,10.866919,489
SHAPE04653,46.3107,10.86743,490
SHAPE04653,46.310738,10.86771,491
SHAPE04653,46.3108,10.867947,492
SHAPE04653,46.31107,10.868608,493
SHAPE04653,46.311214,10.869021,494
SHAPE04653,46.311337,10.869493,495
SHAPE04653,46.311375,10.869888,496
SHAPE04653,46.311363,10.870287,497
SHAPE04653,46.31132,10.870836,498
SHAPE04653,46.3113,10.871244,499
SHAPE04653,46.311268,10.871436,500
SHAPE04653,46.311184,10.871631,501
SHAPE04653,46.311035,10.871758,502
SHAPE04653,46.31009,10.872154,503
SHAPE04653,46.309566,10.872474,504
SHAPE04653,46.309193,10.872793,505
SHAPE04653,46.308887,10.873003,506
SHAPE04653,46.30871,10.87313,507
SHAPE04653,46.308594,10.87323,508
SHAPE04653,46.308468,10.873347,509
SHAPE04653,46.308437,10.87341,510
SHAPE04653,46.30843,10.873516,511
SHAPE04653,46.308483,10.87357,512
SHAPE04653,46.308544,10.873584,513
SHAPE04653,46.30866,10.873569,514
SHAPE04653,46.30885,10.873499,515
SHAPE04653,46.309277,10.873339,516
SHAPE04653,46.309696,10.873233,517
SHAPE04653,46.310173,10.873147,518
SHAPE04653,46.31044,10.873177,519
SHAPE04653,46.311295,10.873353,520
SHAPE04653,46.31167,10.873375,521
SHAPE04653,46.31187,10.873407,522
SHAPE04653,46.312153,10.87352,523
SHAPE04653,46.31255,10.873669,524
SHAPE04653,46.312748,10.873713,525
SHAPE04653,46.31294,10.873712,526
SHAPE04653,46.313038,10.87367,527
SHAPE04653,46.31317,10.873573,528
SHAPE04653,46.313507,10.873136,529
SHAPE04653,46.313942,10.872472,530
SHAPE04653,46.314148,10.87212,531
SHAPE04653,46.314316,10.871758,532
SHAPE04653,46.314434,10.871453,533
SHAPE04653,46.31456,10.870911,534
SHAPE04653,46.31466,10.870394,535
SHAPE04653,46.31472,10.870162,536
SHAPE04653,46.314785,10.870008,537
SHAPE04653,46.314827,10.869928,538
SHAPE04653,46.31492,10.869824,539
SHAPE04653,46.31503,10.86978,540
SHAPE04653,46.31529,10.86979,541
SHAPE04653,46.315704,10.869774,542
SHAPE04653,46.31612,10.86973,543
SHAPE04653,46.316334,10.869644,544
SHAPE04653,46.316467,10.869565,545
SHAPE04653,46.31663,10.869418,546
SHAPE04653,46.316902,10.869111,547
SHAPE04653,46.317024,10.868992,548
SHAPE04653,46.31717,10.86881,549
SHAPE04653,46.317265,10.868681,550
SHAPE04653,46.317368,10.868453,551
SHAPE04653,46.31749,10.867916,552
SHAPE04653,46.317593,10.867727,553
SHAPE04653,46.317654,10.867715,554
SHAPE04653,46.31769,10.867646,555
SHAPE04653,46.31769,10.867646,556
SHAPE04653,46.317654,10.867715,557
SHAPE04653,46.31771,10.867753,558
SHAPE04653,46.31773,10.867806,559
SHAPE04653,46.317745,10.868056,560
SHAPE04653,46.317696,10.868546,561
SHAPE04653,46.317684,10.868985,562
SHAPE04653,46.317677,10.869203,563
SHAPE04653,46.317593,10.869737,564
SHAPE04653,46.317375,10.871237,565
SHAPE04653,46.317356,10.871408,566
SHAPE04653,46.31729,10.871603,567
SHAPE04653,46.31706,10.872113,568
SHAPE04653,46.31701,10.872252,569
SHAPE04653,46.316994,10.872411,570
SHAPE04653,46.31699,10.872623,571
SHAPE04653,46.317005,10.872967,572
SHAPE04653,46.31703,10.8735,573
SHAPE04653,46.317028,10.873763,574
SHAPE04653,46.31703,10.87392,575
SHAPE04653,46.317055,10.874085,576
SHAPE04653,46.317093,10.874131,577
SHAPE04653,46.317142,10.874163,578
SHAPE04653,46.31721,10.874159,579
SHAPE04653,46.31725,10.874084,580
SHAPE04653,46.317276,10.873922,581
SHAPE04653,46.317337,10.873583,582
SHAPE04653,46.317368,10.873384,583
SHAPE04653,46.317425,10.873181,584
SHAPE04653,46.317524,10.873057,585
SHAPE04653,46.317795,10.872891,586
SHAPE04653,46.31802,10.872747,587
SHAPE04653,46.318283,10.872426,588
SHAPE04653,46.318375,10.872309,589
SHAPE04653,46.318504,10.872217,590
SHAPE04653,46.318687,10.872131,591
SHAPE04653,46.318775,10.87211,592
SHAPE04653,46.318943,10.872071,593
SHAPE04653,46.3191,10.872014,594
SHAPE04653,46.31939,10.871834,595
SHAPE04653,46.31957,10.87176,596
SHAPE04653,46.31968,10.871754,597
SHAPE04653,46.319748,10.871769,598
SHAPE04653,46.31985,10.871857,599
SHAPE04653,46.31998,10.871997,600
SHAPE04653,46.320152,10.872144,601
SHAPE04653,46.32034,10.872216,602
SHAPE04653,46.32066,10.872237,603
SHAPE04653,46.320995,10.872261,604
SHAPE04653,46.320995,10.872261,605
SHAPE04653,46.321136,10.872272,606
SHAPE04653,46.321327,10.872288,607
SHAPE04653,46.321507,10.872287,608
SHAPE04653,46.32188,10.872148,609
SHAPE04653,46.321957,10.872123,610
SHAPE04653,46.322014,10.872173,611
SHAPE04653,46.322044,10.872282,612
SHAPE04653,46.322033,10.872391,613
SHAPE04653,46.32186,10.872843,614
SHAPE04653,46.32175,10.873107,615
SHAPE04653,46.321556,10.873437,616
SHAPE04653,46.321434,10.873503,617
SHAPE04653,46.32132,10.87353,618
SHAPE04653,46.32113,10.873541,619
SHAPE04653,46.320908,10.873572,620
SHAPE04653,46.32084,10.873635,621
SHAPE04653,46.320724,10.873745,622
SHAPE04653,46.32056,10.873877,623
SHAPE04653,46.32033,10.873993,624
SHAPE04653,46.31996,10.874152,625
SHAPE04653,46.31966,10.874274,626
SHAPE04653,46.319572,10.87434,627
SHAPE04653,46.31953,10.874422,628
SHAPE04653,46.31955,10.874521,629
SHAPE04653,46.31959,10.874576,630
SHAPE04653,46.319633,10.874606,631
SHAPE04653,46.319798,10.874546,632
SHAPE04653,46.320026,10.874484,633
SHAPE04653,46.320873,10.87438,634
SHAPE04653,46.321262,10.874352,635
SHAPE04653,46.32147,10.874396,636
SHAPE04653,46.321674,10.874486,637
SHAPE04653,46.32186,10.874627,638
SHAPE04653,46.322197,10.874866,639
SHAPE04653,46.32248,10.875067,640
SHAPE04653,46.3226,10.875152,641
SHAPE04653,46.322914,10.875357,642
SHAPE04653,46.322952,10.875375,643
SHAPE04653,46.322952,10.875375,644
SHAPE04653,46.323063,10.87543,645
SHAPE04653,46.32322,10.875479,646
SHAPE04653,46.32336,10.875513,647
SHAPE04653,46.32343,10.875524,648
SHAPE04653,46.32354,10.87554,649
SHAPE04653,46.32383,10.875567,650
SHAPE04653,46.323875,10.875574,651
SHAPE04653,46.323902,10.875572,652
SHAPE04653,46.32408,10.875537,653
SHAPE04653,46.324276,10.875462,654
SHAPE04653,46.32474,10.875257,655
SHAPE04653,46.32495,10.875169,656
SHAPE04653,46.325047,10.875129,657
SHAPE04653,46.325176,10.875059,658
SHAPE04653,46.32532,10.874965,659
SHAPE04653,46.325417,10.874906,660
SHAPE04653,46.32553,10.874827,661
SHAPE04653,46.325592,10.874782,662
SHAPE04653,46.325653,10.87464,663
SHAPE04653,46.32583,10.874408,664
SHAPE04653,46.325916,10.874202,665
SHAPE04653,46.325916,10.874202,666
SHAPE04653,46.325924,10.874184,667
SHAPE04653,46.326035,10.873917,668
SHAPE04653,46.326176,10.873613,669
SHAPE04653,46.326267,10.873423,670
SHAPE04653,46.326286,10.87339,671
SHAPE04653,46.326466,10.873237,672
SHAPE04653,46.32651,10.873171,673
SHAPE04653,46.326595,10.873082,674
SHAPE04653,46.326664,10.873002,675
SHAPE04653,46.326794,10.872858,676
SHAPE04653,46.327065,10.87255,677
SHAPE04653,46.32709,10.87251,678
SHAPE04653,46.32717,10.872422,679
SHAPE04653,46.327255,10.872328,680
SHAPE04653,46.32729,10.872286,681
SHAPE04653,46.327335,10.872232,682
SHAPE04653,46.327377,10.872186,683
SHAPE04653,46.327377,10.872186,684
SHAPE04653,46.327415,10.872146,685
SHAPE04653,46.32758,10.871964,686
SHAPE04653,46.327606,10.871933,687
SHAPE04653,46.327747,10.871802,688
SHAPE04653,46.327858,10.871758,689
SHAPE04653,46.32793,10.871763,690
SHAPE04653,46.327972,10.871811,691
SHAPE04653,46.32799,10.871833,692
SHAPE04653,46.328087,10.871922,693
SHAPE04653,46.328163,10.872039,694
SHAPE04653,46.328186,10.872212,695
SHAPE04653,46.328175,10.872402,696
SHAPE04653,46.32812,10.872595,697
SHAPE04653,46.327755,10.873435,698
SHAPE04653,46.327583,10.873861,699
SHAPE04653,46.32749,10.874246,700
SHAPE04653,46.327473,10.874674,701
SHAPE04653,46.327496,10.874989,702
SHAPE04653,46.327545,10.875239,703
SHAPE04653,46.32768,10.875649,704
SHAPE04653,46.3278,10.875961,705
SHAPE04653,46.327953,10.876271,706
SHAPE04653,46.328106,10.876496,707
SHAPE04653,46.32841,10.876784,708
SHAPE04653,46.32945,10.877563,709
SHAPE04653,46.329723,10.877782,710
SHAPE04653,46.329838,10.877874,711
SHAPE04653,46.33029,10.87822,712
SHAPE04653,46.330357,10.878267,713
SHAPE04653,46.33042,10.878234,714
SHAPE04653,46.33048,10.87818,715
SHAPE04653,46.33065,10.877987,716
SHAPE04653,46.33069,10.877995,717
SHAPE04653,46.330727,10.878005,718
SHAPE04653,46.330776,10.878034,719
SHAPE04653,46.33083,10.878072,720
SHAPE04653,46.330868,10.878141,721
SHAPE04653,46.330917,10.878257,722
SHAPE04653,46.331112,10.878561,723
SHAPE04653,46.331367,10.878869,724
SHAPE04653,46.33178,10.879297,725
SHAPE04653,46.332233,10.879759,726
SHAPE04653,46.332386,10.879982,727
SHAPE04653,46.332386,10.879982,728
SHAPE04653,46.332474,10.880126,729
SHAPE04653,46.332596,10.880401,730
SHAPE04653,46.332584,10.880592,731
SHAPE04653,46.33256,10.880888,732
SHAPE04653,46.332558,10.88095,733
SHAPE04653,46.332535,10.881881,734
SHAPE04653,46.332523,10.881984,735
SHAPE04653,46.332508,10.882051,736
SHAPE04653,46.33247,10.882143,737
SHAPE04653,46.33244,10.882197,738
SHAPE04653,46.33217,10.88273,739
SHAPE04653,46.33201,10.883084,740
SHAPE04653,46.33189,10.883459,741
SHAPE04653,46.331806,10.883702,742
SHAPE04653,46.331757,10.883769,743
SHAPE04653,46.331726,10.883782,744
SHAPE04653,46.331753,10.883963,745
SHAPE04653,46.331787,10.884173,746
SHAPE04653,46.33183,10.884369,747
SHAPE04653,46.332047,10.885326,748
SHAPE04653,46.332104,10.885522,749
SHAPE04653,46.332268,10.885958,750
SHAPE04653,46.3323,10.886044,751
SHAPE04653,46.332336,10.886139,752
SHAPE04653,46.333008,10.887889,753
SHAPE04653,46.333035,10.887956,754
SHAPE04653,46.333252,10.888469,755
SHAPE04653,46.333267,10.888502,756
SHAPE04653,46.333267,10.888502,757
SHAPE04653,46.333466,10.888989,758
SHAPE04653,46.333878,10.890039,759
SHAPE04653,46.334217,10.890736,760
SHAPE04653,46.334354,10.891025,761
SHAPE04653,46.33483,10.891792,762
SHAPE04653,46.33592,10.893314,763
SHAPE04653,46.33592,10.893314,764
SHAPE04653,46.336205,10.893718,765
SHAPE04653,46.33651,10.894157,766
SHAPE04653,46.33741,10.89543,767
SHAPE04653,46.33771,10.895855,768
SHAPE04653,46.338318,10.896714,769
SHAPE04653,46.338905,10.897578,770
SHAPE04653,46.339527,10.898598,771
SHAPE04653,46.33969,10.898923,772
SHAPE04653,46.33977,10.898886,773
SHAPE04653,46.339825,10.89888,774
SHAPE04653,46.340023,10.899099,775
SHAPE04653,46.34027,10.899453,776
SHAPE04653,46.340374,10.899565,777
SHAPE04653,46.340576,10.899765,778
SHAPE04653,46.340744,10.899937,779
SHAPE04653,46.341038,10.900162,780
SHAPE04653,46.341377,10.900404,781
SHAPE04653,46.342,10.900802,782
SHAPE04653,46.342865,10.901379,783
SHAPE04653,46.343063,10.901504,784
SHAPE04653,46.34313,10.901551,785
SHAPE04653,46.34351,10.901917,786
SHAPE04653,46.34377,10.902298,787
SHAPE04653,46.343803,10.902339,788
SHAPE04653,46.34395,10.902452,789
SHAPE04653,46.34408,10.902623,790
SHAPE04653,46.34416,10.902748,791
SHAPE04653,46.344254,10.902873,792
SHAPE04653,46.344276,10.902894,793
SHAPE04653,46.344547,10.903126,794
SHAPE04653,46.34475,10.903362,795
SHAPE04653,46.344784,10.903404,796
SHAPE04653,46.34487,10.903507,797
SHAPE04653,46.3451,10.903731,798
SHAPE04653,46.3451,10.903731,799
SHAPE04653,46.34516,10.903791,800
SHAPE04653,46.34523,10.90386,801
SHAPE04653,46.34545,10.904076,802
SHAPE04653,46.345673,10.904295,803
SHAPE04653,46.34587,10.904462,804
SHAPE04653,46.345924,10.904506,805
SHAPE04653,46.34606,10.904641,806
SHAPE04653,46.346214,10.904852,807
SHAPE04653,46.34654,10.905279,808
SHAPE04653,46.346874,10.905578,809
SHAPE04653,46.347317,10.905841,810
SHAPE04653,46.347633,10.905997,811
SHAPE04653,46.34785,10.906101,812
SHAPE04653,46.347958,10.906153,813
SHAPE04653,46.34837,10.906463,814
SHAPE04653,46.348667,10.906783,815
SHAPE04653,46.34883,10.907098,816
SHAPE04653,46.349075,10.907713,817
SHAPE04653,46.34929,10.908274,818
SHAPE04653,46.34939,10.90855,819
SHAPE04653,46.349518,10.908902,820
SHAPE04653,46.34956,10.909007,821
SHAPE04653,46.349594,10.909103,822
SHAPE04653,46.3497,10.909359,823
SHAPE04653,46.34977,10.90951,824
SHAPE04653,46.34979,10.909549,825
SHAPE04653,46.349815,10.909595,826
SHAPE04653,46.34989,10.909746,827
SHAPE04653,46.349957,10.909834,828
SHAPE04653,46.349957,10.909834,829
SHAPE04653,46.35003,10.909927,830
SHAPE04653,46.350105,10.910019,831
SHAPE04653,46.350166,10.910078,832
SHAPE04653,46.35018,10.910096,833
SHAPE04653,46.35026,10.910174,834
SHAPE04653,46.350395,10.910279,835
SHAPE04653,46.350586,10.910415,836
SHAPE04653,46.350628,10.91045,837
SHAPE04653,46.35079,10.910561,838
SHAPE04653,46.350933,10.910682,839
SHAPE04653,46.35097,10.910717,840
SHAPE04653,46.35101,10.910754,841
SHAPE04653,46.350986,10.910963,842
SHAPE04653,46.350983,10.911173,843
SHAPE04653,46.350983,10.911458,844
SHAPE04653,46.350983,10.91153,845
SHAPE04653,46.350983,10.912495,846
SHAPE04653,46.35105,10.912726,847
SHAPE04653,46.351105,10.912907,848
SHAPE04653,46.35126,10.913087,849
SHAPE04653,46.351505,10.913327,850
SHAPE04653,46.35163,10.913438,851
SHAPE04653,46.35168,10.913492,852
SHAPE04653,46.35174,10.913559,853
SHAPE04653,46.351814,10.913623,854
SHAPE04653,46.3519,10.913701,855
SHAPE04653,46.351955,10.913768,856
SHAPE04653,46.352016,10.913863,857
SHAPE04653,46.352043,10.913907,858
SHAPE04653,46.352085,10.913978,859
SHAPE04653,46.352318,10.914504,860
SHAPE04653,46.35238,10.914615,861
SHAPE04653,46.35254,10.914976,862
SHAPE04653,46.352734,10.914745,863
SHAPE04653,46.352734,10.914745,864
SHAPE04653,46.352764,10.914709,865
SHAPE04653,46.352894,10.914562,866
SHAPE04653,46.352917,10.914496,867
SHAPE04653,46.352943,10.91442,868
SHAPE04653,46.35292,10.914211,869
SHAPE04653,46.3529,10.914124,870
SHAPE04653,46.352848,10.914069,871
SHAPE04653,46.35278,10.914146,872
SHAPE04653,46.35238,10.914615,873
SHAPE04653,46.35254,10.914976,874
SHAPE04653,46.35259,10.915157,875
SHAPE04653,46.35263,10.915338,876
SHAPE04653,46.35273,10.915772,877
SHAPE04653,46.35279,10.916231,878
SHAPE04653,46.35283,10.916506,879
SHAPE04653,46.352837,10.916595,880
SHAPE04653,46.352962,10.916535,881
SHAPE04653,46.353207,10.916383,882
SHAPE04653,46.353302,10.916328,883
SHAPE04653,46.353355,10.916371,884
SHAPE04653,46.35344,10.91663,885
SHAPE04653,46.353508,10.916877,886
SHAPE04653,46.353508,10.916877,887
SHAPE04653,46.35344,10.91663,888
SHAPE04653,46.353355,10.916371,889
SHAPE04653,46.353302,10.916328,890
SHAPE04653,46.353207,10.916383,891
SHAPE04653,46.352962,10.916535,892
SHAPE04653,46.352837,10.916595,893
SHAPE04653,46.35285,10.916729,894
SHAPE04653,46.35286,10.916954,895
SHAPE04653,46.352867,10.917177,896
SHAPE04653,46.352886,10.917431,897
SHAPE04653,46.352917,10.917615,898
SHAPE04653,46.35299,10.917803,899
SHAPE04653,46.353096,10.917987,900
SHAPE04653,46.353176,10.918175,901
SHAPE04653,46.353245,10.918314,902
SHAPE04653,46.353268,10.918463,903
SHAPE04653,46.353287,10.918661,904
SHAPE04653,46.35329,10.918866,905
SHAPE04653,46.35325,10.919021,906
SHAPE04653,46.353207,10.919131,907
SHAPE04653,46.353134,10.919231,908
SHAPE04653,46.35292,10.91937,909
SHAPE04653,46.352745,10.919394,910
SHAPE04653,46.352592,10.919343,911
SHAPE04653,46.35243,10.919189,912
SHAPE04653,46.352123,10.918839,913
SHAPE04653,46.351974,10.918694,914
SHAPE04653,46.353542,10.920938,915
SHAPE04653,46.353577,10.920988,916
SHAPE04653,46.353653,10.921099,917
SHAPE04653,46.354897,10.922763,918
SHAPE04653,46.355694,10.92387,919
SHAPE04653,46.356773,10.925527,920
SHAPE04653,46.356956,10.925795,921
SHAPE04653,46.357086,10.926082,922
SHAPE04653,46.357147,10.926296,923
SHAPE04653,46.357456,10.926701,924
SHAPE04653,46.357662,10.927068,925
SHAPE04653,46.357735,10.927152,926
SHAPE04653,46.357807,10.927188,927
SHAPE04653,46.357853,10.927167,928
SHAPE04653,46.35789,10.92708,929
SHAPE04653,46.3579,10.926976,930
SHAPE04653,46.357876,10.926731,931
SHAPE04653,46.357788,10.926259,932
SHAPE04653,46.357742,10.926066,933
SHAPE04653,46.357727,10.925958,934
SHAPE04653,46.35782,10.92588,935
SHAPE04653,46.357883,10.925771,936
SHAPE04653,46.35793,10.925602,937
SHAPE04653,46.35794,10.92522,938
SHAPE04653,46.357937,10.924989,939
SHAPE04653,46.357952,10.924788,940
SHAPE04653,46.35798,10.924725,941
SHAPE04653,46.358013,10.924691,942
SHAPE04653,46.35803,10.924692,943
SHAPE04653,46.35826,10.924704,944
SHAPE04653,46.3583,10.924708,945
SHAPE04653,46.35834,10.92473,946
SHAPE04653,46.3583,10.925114,947
SHAPE04653,46.3583,10.925114,948
SHAPE04653,46.35827,10.925418,949
SHAPE04653,46.35825,10.925597,950
SHAPE04653,46.358105,10.927041,951
SHAPE04653,46.358116,10.927374,952
SHAPE04653,46.358196,10.927666,953
SHAPE04653,46.358303,10.927932,954
SHAPE04653,46.358433,10.928139,955
SHAPE04653,46.358852,10.928672,956
SHAPE04653,46.359123,10.929016,957
SHAPE04653,46.35931,10.929338,958
SHAPE04653,46.35954,10.929673,959
SHAPE04653,46.359833,10.930238,960
SHAPE04653,46.360226,10.931001,961
SHAPE04653,46.360424,10.931376,962
SHAPE04653,46.360558,10.931597,963
SHAPE04653,46.36073,10.931826,964
SHAPE04653,46.360962,10.932071,965
SHAPE04653,46.361744,10.932745,966
SHAPE04653,46.363083,10.933907,967
SHAPE04653,46.36366,10.9344,968
SHAPE04653,46.36402,10.934785,969
SHAPE04653,46.364254,10.935143,970
SHAPE04653,46.364544,10.935765,971
SHAPE04653,46.364857,10.936612,972
SHAPE04653,46.36494,10.936763,973
SHAPE04653,46.364925,10.936824,974
SHAPE04653,46.364918,10.936891,975
SHAPE04653,46.36493,10.936955,976
SHAPE04653,46.364952,10.937014,977
SHAPE04653,46.364983,10.937059,978
SHAPE04653,46.365025,10.93709,979
SHAPE04653,46.36507,10.937101,980
SHAPE04653,46.36509,10.937378,981
SHAPE04653,46.365623,10.939036,982
SHAPE04653,46.36579,10.939573,983
SHAPE04653,46.365906,10.939983,984
SHAPE04653,46.365997,10.940584,985
SHAPE04653,46.36622,10.943208,986
SHAPE04653,46.36622,10.943208,987
SHAPE04653,46.366253,10.943617,988
SHAPE04653,46.366352,10.944785,989
SHAPE04653,46.366455,10.945946,990
SHAPE04653,46.366505,10.946301,991
SHAPE04653,46.36657,10.946642,992
SHAPE04653,46.36678,10.947441,993
SHAPE04653,46.366886,10.947705,994
SHAPE04653,46.36704,10.947963,995
SHAPE04653,46.367237,10.948129,996
SHAPE04653,46.367474,10.94823,997
SHAPE04653,46.367733,10.948258,998
SHAPE04653,46.36824,10.948236,999
SHAPE04653,46.368374,10.948279,1000
SHAPE04653,46.36859,10.9484,1001
SHAPE04653,46.368767,10.948556,1002
SHAPE04653,46.36979,10.949709,1003
SHAPE04653,46.370304,10.950289,1004
SHAPE04653,46.370747,10.950971,1005
SHAPE04653,46.37135,10.951815,1006
SHAPE04653,46.371475,10.952021,1007
SHAPE04653,46.37156,10.952168,1008
SHAPE04653,46.37156,10.952168,1009
SHAPE04653,46.371807,10.952594,1010
SHAPE04653,46.372097,10.953245,1011
SHAPE04653,46.37234,10.953832,1012
SHAPE04653,46.37251,10.954113,1013
SHAPE04653,46.372734,10.954371,1014
SHAPE04653,46.372818,10.954465,1015
SHAPE04653,46.372906,10.954565,1016
SHAPE04653,46.373085,10.954793,1017
SHAPE04653,46.373245,10.955019,1018
SHAPE04653,46.37342,10.955292,1019
SHAPE04653,46.373497,10.955415,1020
SHAPE04653,46.37364,10.955694,1021
SHAPE04653,46.373768,10.955997,1022
SHAPE04653,46.37393,10.956455,1023
SHAPE04653,46.374046,10.956867,1024
SHAPE04653,46.374146,10.957345,1025
SHAPE04653,46.37421,10.957797,1026
SHAPE04653,46.374275,10.958249,1027
SHAPE04653,46.37434,10.958792,1028
SHAPE04653,46.374348,10.959087,1029
SHAPE04653,46.37433,10.959369,1030
SHAPE04653,46.37434,10.959492,1031
SHAPE04653,46.37438,10.959613,1032
SHAPE04653,46.374447,10.959722,1033
SHAPE04653,46.374527,10.959812,1034
SHAPE04653,46.37463,10.959862,1035
SHAPE04653,46.374767,10.959868,1036
SHAPE04653,46.374985,10.959838,1037
SHAPE04653,46.3752,10.959884,1038
SHAPE04653,46.37544,10.960065,1039
SHAPE04653,46.3756,10.960362,1040
SHAPE04653,46.375717,10.960643,1041
SHAPE04653,46.375744,10.960542,1042
SHAPE04653,46.375744,10.960542,1043
SHAPE04653,46.375717,10.960643,1044
SHAPE04653,46.375854,10.960989,1045
SHAPE04653,46.375935,10.961265,1046
SHAPE04653,46.376053,10.961651,1047
SHAPE04653,46.37642,10.962634,1048
SHAPE04653,46.376854,10.963748,1049
SHAPE04653,46.37707,10.964216,1050
SHAPE04653,46.3774,10.964742,1051
SHAPE04653,46.377655,10.965657,1052
SHAPE04653,46.37772,10.965983,1053
SHAPE04653,46.377766,10.966469,1054
SHAPE04653,46.377827,10.966763,1055
SHAPE04653,46.377937,10.967049,1056
SHAPE04653,46.37811,10.967339,1057
SHAPE04653,46.378326,10.967536,1058
SHAPE04653,46.37856,10.967668,1059
SHAPE04653,46.37883,10.967738,1060
SHAPE04653,46.379555,10.967917,1061
SHAPE04653,46.379837,10.967958,1062
SHAPE04653,46.379948,10.967987,1063
SHAPE04653,46.38022,10.968113,1064
SHAPE04653,46.380455,10.968387,1065
SHAPE04653,46.3807,10.968721,1066
SHAPE04653,46.38114,10.969386,1067
SHAPE04653,46.381527,10.97008,1068
SHAPE04653,46.38197,10.970892,1069
SHAPE04653,46.381992,10.970932,1070
SHAPE04653,46.38204,10.971014,1071
SHAPE04653,46.38204,10.971014,1072
SHAPE04653,46.382072,10.971081,1073
SHAPE04653,46.382492,10.971853,1074
SHAPE04653,46.38273,10.972307,1075
SHAPE04653,46.382862,10.972683,1076
SHAPE04653,46.382896,10.972889,1077
SHAPE04653,46.382908,10.973129,1078
SHAPE04653,46.38289,10.973361,1079
SHAPE04653,46.382816,10.97379,1080
SHAPE04653,46.382835,10.974054,1081
SHAPE04653,46.382908,10.974207,1082
SHAPE04653,46.383003,10.974353,1083
SHAPE04653,46.38306,10.974521,1084
SHAPE04653,46.383064,10.974679,1085
SHAPE04653,46.38303,10.974801,1086
SHAPE04653,46.382954,10.974972,1087
SHAPE04653,46.3829,10.975153,1088
SHAPE04653,46.382896,10.975418,1089
SHAPE04653,46.38292,10.975642,1090
SHAPE04653,46.382973,10.975818,1091
SHAPE04653,46.383053,10.975977,1092
SHAPE04653,46.383198,10.976161,1093
SHAPE04653,46.383392,10.976409,1094
SHAPE04653,46.383514,10.976611,1095
SHAPE04653,46.383656,10.976847,1096
SHAPE04653,46.383736,10.976875,1097
SHAPE04653,46.383865,10.97691,1098
SHAPE04653,46.38403,10.976892,1099
SHAPE04653,46.384132,10.976897,1100
SHAPE04653,46.384243,10.976944,1101
SHAPE04653,46.384335,10.977013,1102
SHAPE04653,46.384438,10.977123,1103
SHAPE04653,46.384575,10.977293,1104
SHAPE04653,46.38607,10.978867,1105
SHAPE04653,46.386154,10.978969,1106
SHAPE04653,46.38624,10.979112,1107
SHAPE04653,46.38633,10.979352,1108
SHAPE04653,46.386448,10.979948,1109
SHAPE04653,46.386524,10.98021,1110
SHAPE04653,46.38661,10.980439,1111
SHAPE04653,46.387028,10.981261,1112
SHAPE04653,46.387173,10.981711,1113
SHAPE04653,46.387215,10.981976,1114
SHAPE04653,46.387215,10.981976,1115
SHAPE04653,46.38722,10.981998,1116
SHAPE04653,46.387745,10.983923,1117
SHAPE04653,46.387844,10.984594,1118
SHAPE04653,46.38791,10.985099,1119
SHAPE04653,46.387993,10.985414,1120
SHAPE04653,46.388237,10.985828,1121
SHAPE04653,46.388298,10.986013,1122
SHAPE04653,46.388336,10.986666,1123
SHAPE04653,46.388474,10.986969,1124
SHAPE04653,46.38854,10.987158,1125
SHAPE04653,46.388577,10.987368,1126
SHAPE04653,46.388588,10.987874,1127
SHAPE04653,46.388626,10.988238,1128
SHAPE04653,46.388668,10.988432,1129
SHAPE04653,46.38873,10.98864,1130
SHAPE04653,46.38873,10.98864,1131
SHAPE04653,46.388817,10.988943,1132
SHAPE04653,46.388992,10.989331,1133
SHAPE04653,46.389156,10.989579,1134
SHAPE04653,46.38927,10.989799,1135
SHAPE04653,46.38935,10.990027,1136
SHAPE04653,46.389393,10.990202,1137
SHAPE04653,46.38945,10.990479,1138
SHAPE04653,46.389534,10.991187,1139
SHAPE04653,46.389652,10.991923,1140
SHAPE04653,46.38973,10.992147,1141
SHAPE04653,46.389828,10.99236,1142
SHAPE04653,46.389988,10.992662,1143
SHAPE04653,46.390083,10.99297,1144
SHAPE04653,46.390305,10.993711,1145
SHAPE04653,46.390438,10.994111,1146
SHAPE04653,46.390812,10.994943,1147
SHAPE04653,46.390945,10.995286,1148
SHAPE04653,46.39113,10.99576,1149
SHAPE04653,46.39122,10.996002,1150
SHAPE04653,46.391518,10.996737,1151
SHAPE04653,46.391647,10.997158,1152
SHAPE04653,46.391914,10.997919,1153
SHAPE04653,46.391987,10.998106,1154
SHAPE04653,46.392063,10.998286,1155
SHAPE04653,46.392136,10.998457,1156
SHAPE04653,46.392258,10.998666,1157
SHAPE04653,46.392334,10.998783,1158
SHAPE04653,46.39254,10.999022,1159
SHAPE04653,46.39266,10.999163,1160
SHAPE04653,46.393085,10.999547,1161
SHAPE04653,46.39316,10.999633,1162
SHAPE04653,46.39355,11.000196,1163
SHAPE04653,46.39368,11.000459,1164
SHAPE04653,46.39375,11.000681,1165
SHAPE04653,46.393845,11.001066,1166
SHAPE04653,46.39395,11.001307,1167
SHAPE04653,46.394073,11.001508,1168
SHAPE04653,46.394295,11.001784,1169
SHAPE04653,46.394432,11.002025,1170
SHAPE04653,46.39454,11.002266,1171
SHAPE04653,46.39461,11.002522,1172
SHAPE04653,46.394756,11.003263,1173
SHAPE04653,46.394802,11.003604,1174
SHAPE04653,46.394802,11.003861,1175
SHAPE04653,46.394768,11.004102,1176
SHAPE04653,46.394672,11.004423,1177
SHAPE04653,46.394638,11.004641,1178
SHAPE04653,46.394623,11.004882,1179
SHAPE04653,46.394646,11.005595,1180
SHAPE04653,46.39466,11.00599,1181
SHAPE04653,46.394688,11.006176,1182
SHAPE04653,46.394814,11.006721,1183
SHAPE04653,46.39496,11.007374,1184
SHAPE04653,46.39498,11.007635,1185
SHAPE04653,46.39498,11.007923,1186
SHAPE04653,46.39496,11.008122,1187
SHAPE04653,46.394775,11.008792,1188
SHAPE04653,46.39456,11.009817,1189
SHAPE04653,46.394337,11.010421,1190
SHAPE04653,46.39398,11.01101,1191
SHAPE04653,46.39389,11.011248,1192
SHAPE04653,46.393837,11.011548,1193
SHAPE04653,46.393784,11.012183,1194
SHAPE04653,46.393784,11.012183,1195
SHAPE04653,46.39378,11.012222,1196
SHAPE04653,46.393707,11.012579,1197
SHAPE04653,46.393635,11.013,1198
SHAPE04653,46.393604,11.013076,1199
SHAPE04653,46.39357,11.01312,1200
SHAPE04653,46.393547,11.01314,1201
SHAPE04653,46.393482,11.013195,1202
SHAPE04653,46.39293,11.013265,1203
SHAPE04653,46.392708,11.013273,1204
SHAPE04653,46.39252,11.013223,1205
SHAPE04653,46.392162,11.013091,1206
SHAPE04653,46.392,11.01309,1207
SHAPE04653,46.3917,11.013168,1208
SHAPE04653,46.391415,11.013227,1209
SHAPE04653,46.391293,11.013278,1210
SHAPE04653,46.39121,11.013348,1211
SHAPE04653,46.391167,11.013451,1212
SHAPE04653,46.391117,11.013638,1213
SHAPE04653,46.391098,11.013879,1214
SHAPE04653,46.391064,11.014313,1215
SHAPE04653,46.391083,11.014538,1216
SHAPE04653,46.39116,11.014761,1217
SHAPE04653,46.391285,11.014915,1218
SHAPE04653,46.391502,11.015216,1219
SHAPE04653,46.391594,11.015418,1220
SHAPE04653,46.39162,11.015542,1221
SHAPE04653,46.391617,11.015768,1222
SHAPE04653,46.39157,11.015946,1223
SHAPE04653,46.391464,11.016123,1224
SHAPE04653,46.391266,11.016459,1225
SHAPE04653,46.391205,11.016596,1226
SHAPE04653,46.39116,11.016736,1227
SHAPE04653,46.39112,11.016926,1228
SHAPE04653,46.391098,11.017306,1229
SHAPE04653,46.39107,11.017434,1230
SHAPE04653,46.39103,11.017546,1231
SHAPE04653,46.390976,11.017642,1232
SHAPE04653,46.390736,11.017859,1233
SHAPE04653,46.390606,11.018005,1234
SHAPE04653,46.390446,11.018229,1235
SHAPE04653,46.390377,11.018453,1236
SHAPE04653,46.390255,11.01898,1237
SHAPE04653,46.39015,11.01928,1238
SHAPE04653,46.390038,11.019514,1239
SHAPE04653,46.389774,11.020032,1240
SHAPE04653,46.3897,11.020192,1241
SHAPE04653,46.389683,11.02031,1242
SHAPE04653,46.389687,11.020423,1243
SHAPE04653,46.3897,11.020495,1244
SHAPE04653,46.38972,11.0206,1245
SHAPE04653,46.38985,11.02099,1246
SHAPE04653,46.38989,11.021152,1247
SHAPE04653,46.389874,11.02132,1248
SHAPE04653,46.38977,11.021829,1249
SHAPE04653,46.389652,11.022377,1250
SHAPE04653,46.389545,11.022574,1251
SHAPE04653,46.389404,11.02271,1252
SHAPE04653,46.389214,11.02282,1253
SHAPE04653,46.389133,11.022886,1254
SHAPE04653,46.389076,11.022961,1255
SHAPE04653,46.388996,11.023166,1256
SHAPE04653,46.388992,11.023636,1257
SHAPE04653,46.388954,11.023849,1258
SHAPE04653,46.388893,11.024031,1259
SHAPE04653,46.388683,11.024406,1260
SHAPE04653,46.388443,11.024817,1261
SHAPE04653,46.38833,11.025055,1262
SHAPE04653,46.38828,11.025292,1263
SHAPE04653,46.388264,11.025634,1264
SHAPE04653,46.38823,11.026006,1265
SHAPE04653,46.388165,11.026264,1266
SHAPE04653,46.388058,11.026486,1267
SHAPE04653,46.387936,11.026742,1268
SHAPE04653,46.38786,11.027014,1269
SHAPE04653,46.387825,11.027247,1270
SHAPE04653,46.38781,11.027675,1271
SHAPE04653,46.387802,11.027761,1272
SHAPE04653,46.387783,11.027923,1273
SHAPE04653,46.387745,11.028144,1274
SHAPE04653,46.387665,11.028422,1275
SHAPE04653,46.38755,11.02888,1276
SHAPE04653,46.387527,11.029012,1277
SHAPE04653,46.387543,11.029428,1278
SHAPE04653,46.387493,11.030035,1279
SHAPE04653,46.387493,11.030267,1280
SHAPE04653,46.38757,11.030872,1281
SHAPE04653,46.387566,11.031086,1282
SHAPE04653,46.387516,11.031275,1283
SHAPE04653,46.38742,11.031413,1284
SHAPE04653,46.38735,11.031476,1285
SHAPE04653,46.387283,11.031524,1286
SHAPE04653,46.387234,11.031535,1287
SHAPE04653,46.387157,11.03153,1288
SHAPE04653,46.386753,11.031232,1289
SHAPE04653,46.38661,11.031189,1290
SHAPE04653,46.385933,11.031124,1291
SHAPE04653,46.38577,11.031124,1292
SHAPE04653,46.385685,11.031157,1293
SHAPE04653,46.38531,11.031449,1294
SHAPE04653,46.384983,11.03158,1295
SHAPE04653,46.384758,11.031679,1296
SHAPE04653,46.38458,11.031821,1297
SHAPE04653,46.38443,11.031984,1298
SHAPE04653,46.38429,11.032167,1299
SHAPE04653,46.384182,11.032391,1300
SHAPE04653,46.38413,11.032724,1301
SHAPE04653,46.384068,11.033188,1302
SHAPE04653,46.38404,11.033468,1303
SHAPE04653,46.38407,11.033706,1304
SHAPE04653,46.384136,11.033893,1305
SHAPE04653,46.384552,11.034513,1306
SHAPE04653,46.384636,11.034672,1307
SHAPE04653,46.38467,11.034789,1308
SHAPE04653,46.38468,11.034875,1309
SHAPE04653,46.38468,11.035046,1310
SHAPE04653,46.38464,11.035222,1311
SHAPE04653,46.384525,11.035395,1312
SHAPE04653,46.384197,11.035712,1313
SHAPE04653,46.384087,11.035825,1314
SHAPE04653,46.38401,11.035901,1315
SHAPE04653,46.3838,11.036083,1316
SHAPE04653,46.38371,11.036141,1317
SHAPE04653,46.383595,11.036186,1318
SHAPE04653,46.383484,11.036201,1319
SHAPE04653,46.38339,11.036195,1320
SHAPE04653,46.383217,11.036151,1321
SHAPE04653,46.383015,11.036098,1322
SHAPE04653,46.382828,11.03611,1323
SHAPE04653,46.38241,11.036327,1324
SHAPE04653,46.382202,11.036351,1325
SHAPE04653,46.381874,11.036242,1326
SHAPE04653,46.381554,11.036094,1327
SHAPE04653,46.380947,11.035913,1328
SHAPE04653,46.380276,11.035811,1329
SHAPE04653,46.37961,11.035604,1330
SHAPE04653,46.37898,11.0355,1331
SHAPE04653,46.378777,11.035411,1332
SHAPE04653,46.377808,11.034806,1333
SHAPE04653,46.37643,11.034265,1334
SHAPE04653,46.376247,11.034219,1335
SHAPE04653,46.37565,11.034153,1336
SHAPE04653,46.375526,11.034137,1337
SHAPE04653,46.375084,11.034035,1338
SHAPE04653,46.374725,11.033938,1339
SHAPE04653,46.374252,11.03378,1340
SHAPE04653,46.374084,11.033673,1341
SHAPE04653,46.37404,11.033639,1342
SHAPE04653,46.37394,11.033552,1343
SHAPE04653,46.37391,11.033524,1344
SHAPE04653,46.373547,11.033122,1345
SHAPE04653,46.373413,11.033002,1346
SHAPE04653,46.373276,11.032959,1347
SHAPE04653,46.37296,11.032999,1348
SHAPE04653,46.37278,11.033024,1349
SHAPE04653,46.37255,11.033054,1350
SHAPE04653,46.372257,11.033073,1351
SHAPE04653,46.371826,11.033055,1352
SHAPE04653,46.371597,11.033019,1353
SHAPE04653,46.370956,11.03289,1354
SHAPE04653,46.370834,11.032866,1355
SHAPE04653,46.37062,11.032846,1356
SHAPE04653,46.370434,11.032874,1357
SHAPE04653,46.370285,11.032938,1358
SHAPE04653,46.370174,11.033011,1359
SHAPE04653,46.370068,11.033099,1360
SHAPE04653,46.369743,11.033484,1361
SHAPE04653,46.369347,11.03398,1362
SHAPE04653,46.36918,11.034191,1363
SHAPE04653,46.369125,11.03425,1364
SHAPE04653,46.368908,11.034472,1365
SHAPE04653,46.368664,11.034687,1366
SHAPE04653,46.368584,11.034747,1367
SHAPE04653,46.368584,11.034747,1368
SHAPE04653,46.368324,11.034947,1369
SHAPE04653,46.368282,11.034975,1370
SHAPE04653,46.368137,11.035048,1371
SHAPE04653,46.367958,11.035124,1372
SHAPE04653,46.367695,11.035247,1373
SHAPE04653,46.36725,11.035454,1374
SHAPE04653,46.367214,11.03547,1375
SHAPE04653,46.36704,11.035555,1376
SHAPE04653,46.36685,11.035629,1377
SHAPE04653,46.36647,11.035663,1378
SHAPE04653,46.366413,11.035667,1379
SHAPE04653,46.36623,11.035697,1380
SHAPE04653,46.366,11.035742,1381
SHAPE04653,46.365845,11.035777,1382
SHAPE04653,46.365738,11.035822,1383
SHAPE04653,46.36564,11.035888,1384
SHAPE04653,46.365585,11.035906,1385
SHAPE04653,46.365562,11.035912,1386
SHAPE04653,46.365532,11.035917,1387
SHAPE04653,46.365524,11.036015,1388
SHAPE04653,46.3655,11.036106,1389
SHAPE04653,46.365387,11.036251,1390
SHAPE04653,46.3653,11.036347,1391
SHAPE04653,46.365177,11.036447,1392
SHAPE04653,46.364986,11.036502,1393
SHAPE04653,46.364944,11.036506,1394
SHAPE04653,46.364704,11.036528,1395
SHAPE04653,46.364677,11.03653,1396
SHAPE04653,46.364685,11.036412,1397
SHAPE04653,46.364685,11.036412,1398
SHAPE04653,46.364677,11.03653,1399
SHAPE04653,46.364662,11.036815,1400
SHAPE04653,46.364605,11.038538,1401
SHAPE04653,46.364594,11.038619,1402
SHAPE04653,46.36459,11.038632,1403
SHAPE04653,46.364586,11.038651,1404
SHAPE04653,46.364586,11.038651,1405
SHAPE04653,46.364574,11.038691,1406
SHAPE04653,46.364544,11.03871,1407
SHAPE04653,46.36452,11.038713,1408
SHAPE04653,46.36437,11.038732,1409
SHAPE04653,46.364223,11.038761,1410
SHAPE04653,46.364105,11.038754,1411
SHAPE04653,46.36354,11.038619,1412
SHAPE04653,46.36338,11.0386,1413
SHAPE04653,46.362843,11.038581,1414
SHAPE04653,46.36263,11.038566,1415
SHAPE04653,46.362236,11.038471,1416
SHAPE04653,46.3624,11.037257,1417
SHAPE04653,46.36241,11.037175,1418
SHAPE04653,46.362434,11.037039,1419
SHAPE04653,46.362446,11.036977,1420
SHAPE04653,46.3625,11.036792,1421
SHAPE04653,46.362507,11.036753,1422
SHAPE04653,46.362507,11.036713,1423
SHAPE04653,46.3625,11.036669,1424
SHAPE04653,46.362488,11.036625,1425
SHAPE04653,46.362473,11.036581,1426
SHAPE04653,46.36245,11.036542,1427
SHAPE04653,46.36239,11.036469,1428
SHAPE04653,46.362194,11.036809,1429
SHAPE04653,46.362057,11.036987,1430
SHAPE04653,46.361923,11.037139,1431
SHAPE04653,46.361874,11.037192,1432
SHAPE04653,46.361732,11.037316,1433
SHAPE04653,46.361717,11.037329,1434
SHAPE04653,46.361717,11.037329,1435
SHAPE04653,46.361588,11.037425,1436
SHAPE04653,46.361397,11.037543,1437
SHAPE04653,46.361206,11.037634,1438
SHAPE04653,46.361042,11.037694,1439
SHAPE04653,46.36088,11.037739,1440
SHAPE04653,46.3607,11.037765,1441
SHAPE04653,46.360485,11.037769,1442
SHAPE04653,46.36027,11.03775,1443
SHAPE04653,46.35993,11.037659,1444
SHAPE04653,46.3591,11.037422,1445
SHAPE04653,46.3589,11.037354,1446
SHAPE04653,46.35863,11.037291,1447
SHAPE04653,46.358513,11.037267,1448
SHAPE04653,46.357826,11.037268,1449
SHAPE04653,46.35729,11.037276,1450
SHAPE04653,46.35707,11.037329,1451
SHAPE04653,46.356926,11.03739,1452
SHAPE04653,46.356754,11.03751,1453
SHAPE04653,46.356663,11.037602,1454
SHAPE04653,46.356556,11.037734,1455
SHAPE04653,46.356358,11.038044,1456
SHAPE04653,46.356308,11.038119,1457
SHAPE04653,46.356308,11.038119,1458
SHAPE04653,46.356194,11.038299,1459
SHAPE04653,46.3559,11.038679,1460
SHAPE04653,46.35485,11.040044,1461
SHAPE04653,46.354675,11.040322,1462
SHAPE04653,46.35457,11.040537,1463
SHAPE04653,46.354286,11.041175,1464
SHAPE04653,46.3541,11.041616,1465
SHAPE04653,46.354053,11.04174,1466
SHAPE04653,46.354027,11.041808,1467
SHAPE04653,46.35391,11.042122,1468
SHAPE04653,46.35379,11.042443,1469
SHAPE04653,46.35365,11.042897,1470
SHAPE04653,46.353546,11.043244,1471
SHAPE04653,46.353504,11.043386,1472
SHAPE04653,46.35345,11.043564,1473
SHAPE04653,46.35328,11.044127,1474
SHAPE04653,46.353127,11.044632,1475
SHAPE04653,46.353058,11.044856,1476
SHAPE04653,46.35271,11.046005,1477
SHAPE04653,46.35256,11.046505,1478
SHAPE04653,46.352512,11.046649,1479
SHAPE04653,46.35251,11.046666,1480
SHAPE04653,46.35251,11.046666,1481
SHAPE04653,46.352448,11.046866,1482
SHAPE04653,46.352413,11.046979,1483
SHAPE04653,46.352333,11.047247,1484
SHAPE04653,46.35222,11.047614,1485
SHAPE04653,46.352108,11.047935,1486
SHAPE04653,46.35206,11.048073,1487
SHAPE04653,46.351917,11.048433,1488
SHAPE04653,46.351677,11.048934,1489
SHAPE04653,46.351418,11.04945,1490
SHAPE04653,46.3512,11.049855,1491
SHAPE04653,46.350964,11.0503,1492
SHAPE04653,46.350742,11.050714,1493
SHAPE04653,46.350494,11.051194,1494
SHAPE04653,46.350437,11.051384,1495
SHAPE04653,46.35043,11.05151,1496
SHAPE04653,46.350456,11.051724,1497
SHAPE04653,46.350517,11.051922,1498
SHAPE04653,46.350548,11.052035,1499
SHAPE04653,46.35065,11.052405,1500
SHAPE04653,46.350704,11.052625,1501
SHAPE04653,46.350796,11.052971,1502
SHAPE04653,46.35095,11.053264,1503
SHAPE04653,46.35141,11.053908,1504
SHAPE04653,46.35141,11.053908,1505
SHAPE04653,46.35154,11.054089,1506
SHAPE04653,46.35167,11.054219,1507
SHAPE04653,46.35181,11.054325,1508
SHAPE04653,46.352146,11.05445,1509
SHAPE04653,46.352337,11.054436,1510
SHAPE04653,46.35256,11.054338,1511
SHAPE04653,46.352615,11.054317,1512
SHAPE04653,46.35269,11.054291,1513
SHAPE04653,46.352757,11.054314,1514
SHAPE04653,46.352802,11.054369,1515
SHAPE04653,46.352837,11.054481,1516
SHAPE04653,46.352837,11.05457,1517
SHAPE04653,46.35241,11.05559,1518
SHAPE04653,46.352314,11.055729,1519
SHAPE04653,46.3521,11.055928,1520
SHAPE04653,46.351242,11.056476,1521
SHAPE04653,46.35113,11.056529,1522
SHAPE04653,46.35097,11.056535,1523
SHAPE04653,46.350735,11.056476,1524
SHAPE04653,46.350075,11.056208,1525
SHAPE04653,46.349426,11.055944,1526
SHAPE04653,46.34939,11.055934,1527
SHAPE04653,46.34939,11.055934,1528
SHAPE04653,46.34914,11.055861,1529
SHAPE04653,46.348984,11.055854,1530
SHAPE04653,46.348858,11.055882,1531
SHAPE04653,46.34872,11.055946,1532
SHAPE04653,46.34853,11.056022,1533
SHAPE04653,46.34825,11.056014,1534
SHAPE04653,46.34736,11.055876,1535
SHAPE04653,46.346935,11.055833,1536
SHAPE04653,46.34643,11.055762,1537
SHAPE04653,46.346413,11.055761,1538
SHAPE04653,46.34616,11.05574,1539
SHAPE04653,46.34601,11.055758,1540
SHAPE04653,46.345673,11.055868,1541
SHAPE04653,46.34555,11.055946,1542
SHAPE04653,46.345474,11.056045,1543
SHAPE04653,46.34546,11.056095,1544
SHAPE04653,46.345425,11.05619,1545
SHAPE04653,46.3454,11.056322,1546
SHAPE04653,46.345417,11.056442,1547
SHAPE04653,46.34543,11.056549,1548
SHAPE04653,46.345497,11.056674,1549
SHAPE04653,46.345913,11.057117,1550
SHAPE04653,46.346134,11.057367,1551
SHAPE04653,46.346302,11.057629,1552
SHAPE04653,46.346424,11.057915,1553
SHAPE04653,46.346493,11.05818,1554
SHAPE04653,46.346527,11.05839,1555
SHAPE04653,46.346542,11.058644,1556
SHAPE04653,46.34653,11.058797,1557
SHAPE04653,46.34651,11.058971,1558
SHAPE04653,46.3464,11.059407,1559
SHAPE04653,46.34638,11.059468,1560
SHAPE04653,46.346237,11.059865,1561
SHAPE04653,46.346104,11.060263,1562
SHAPE04653,46.346046,11.060425,1563
SHAPE04653,46.346046,11.060425,1564
SHAPE04653,46.345947,11.060695,1565
SHAPE04653,46.34562,11.061594,1566
SHAPE04653,46.345528,11.061785,1567
SHAPE04653,46.345474,11.061847,1568
SHAPE04653,46.34543,11.061874,1569
SHAPE04653,46.34535,11.061912,1570
SHAPE04653,46.34525,11.061896,1571
SHAPE04653,46.34514,11.061862,1572
SHAPE04653,46.34502,11.061804,1573
SHAPE04653,46.344776,11.061714,1574
SHAPE04653,46.34454,11.061684,1575
SHAPE04653,46.343456,11.061637,1576
SHAPE04653,46.34331,11.061612,1577
SHAPE04653,46.34316,11.061559,1578
SHAPE04653,46.34304,11.061464,1579
SHAPE04653,46.342903,11.061295,1580
SHAPE04653,46.342773,11.061104,1581
SHAPE04653,46.342648,11.060926,1582
SHAPE04653,46.342346,11.060467,1583
SHAPE04653,46.342236,11.060333,1584
SHAPE04653,46.342113,11.060242,1585
SHAPE04653,46.34199,11.060199,1586
SHAPE04653,46.341843,11.06021,1587
SHAPE04653,46.34122,11.060444,1588
SHAPE04653,46.34102,11.060513,1589
SHAPE04653,46.3408,11.060596,1590
SHAPE04653,46.340664,11.060678,1591
SHAPE04653,46.340515,11.060856,1592
SHAPE04653,46.3404,11.061021,1593
SHAPE04653,46.340206,11.061317,1594
SHAPE04653,46.33984,11.061817,1595
SHAPE04653,46.33969,11.062031,1596
SHAPE04653,46.339596,11.06218,1597
SHAPE04653,46.339428,11.062386,1598
SHAPE04653,46.339333,11.062487,1599
SHAPE04653,46.33902,11.06273,1600
SHAPE04653,46.33886,11.062927,1601
SHAPE04653,46.338737,11.063188,1602
SHAPE04653,46.33859,11.063443,1603
SHAPE04653,46.338436,11.063584,1604
SHAPE04653,46.338345,11.063617,1605
SHAPE04653,46.338264,11.063632,1606
SHAPE04653,46.338184,11.063617,1607
SHAPE04653,46.33809,11.063563,1608
SHAPE04653,46.337967,11.063427,1609
SHAPE04653,46.33777,11.063148,1610
SHAPE04653,46.33765,11.062986,1611
SHAPE04653,46.337666,11.062907,1612
SHAPE04653,46.337666,11.062907,1613
SHAPE04653,46.33765,11.062986,1614
SHAPE04653,46.33777,11.063148,1615
SHAPE04653,46.337967,11.063427,1616
SHAPE04653,46.33797,11.063459,1617
SHAPE04653,46.33798,11.063494,1618
SHAPE04653,46.338017,11.063597,1619
SHAPE04653,46.338173,11.06387,1620
SHAPE04653,46.33837,11.064108,1621
SHAPE04653,46.33843,11.064166,1622
SHAPE04653,46.338505,11.064221,1623
SHAPE04653,46.338596,11.064249,1624
SHAPE04653,46.33869,11.064208,1625
SHAPE04653,46.33873,11.064169,1626
SHAPE04653,46.33879,11.064075,1627
SHAPE04653,46.33883,11.063924,1628
SHAPE04653,46.33884,11.063785,1629
SHAPE04653,46.338844,11.063617,1630
SHAPE04653,46.338844,11.063417,1631
SHAPE04653,46.33887,11.063224,1632
SHAPE04653,46.338917,11.063101,1633
SHAPE04653,46.338974,11.063021,1634
SHAPE04653,46.339058,11.062953,1635
SHAPE04653,46.339153,11.062907,1636
SHAPE04653,46.33926,11.062895,1637
SHAPE04653,46.3396,11.062917,1638
SHAPE04653,46.33969,11.06292,1639
SHAPE04653,46.33986,11.062926,1640
SHAPE04653,46.340096,11.062926,1641
SHAPE04653,46.34023,11.062898,1642
SHAPE04653,46.34051,11.062814,1643
SHAPE04653,46.34076,11.062733,1644
SHAPE04653,46.34084,11.062707,1645
SHAPE04653,46.34101,11.06266,1646
SHAPE04653,46.341194,11.062622,1647
SHAPE04653,46.34138,11.062598,1648
SHAPE04653,46.34155,11.062589,1649
SHAPE04653,46.34169,11.062606,1650
SHAPE04653,46.341827,11.062639,1651
SHAPE04653,46.342014,11.062708,1652
SHAPE04653,46.342194,11.062803,1653
SHAPE04653,46.342655,11.063066,1654
SHAPE04653,46.342987,11.063246,1655
SHAPE04653,46.343487,11.063506,1656
SHAPE04653,46.343792,11.063675,1657
SHAPE04653,46.34391,11.063782,1658
SHAPE04653,46.344074,11.063982,1659
SHAPE04653,46.34431,11.064206,1660
SHAPE04653,46.34454,11.06436,1661
SHAPE04653,46.344738,11.064427,1662
SHAPE04653,46.344856,11.064431,1663
SHAPE04653,46.34498,11.064414,1664
SHAPE04653,46.34561,11.064215,1665
SHAPE04653,46.345802,11.064167,1666
SHAPE04653,46.3459,11.06416,1667
SHAPE04653,46.34595,11.064157,1668
SHAPE04653,46.346134,11.064178,1669
SHAPE04653,46.346996,11.064292,1670
SHAPE04653,46.3471,11.06432,1671
SHAPE04653,46.34716,11.064343,1672
SHAPE04653,46.347214,11.064373,1673
SHAPE04653,46.34751,11.064596,1674
SHAPE04653,46.347656,11.064714,1675
SHAPE04653,46.348095,11.065067,1676
SHAPE04653,46.348244,11.065175,1677
SHAPE04653,46.34839,11.065259,1678
SHAPE04653,46.34858,11.065301,1679
SHAPE04653,46.34888,11.065301,1680
SHAPE04653,46.349182,11.065343,1681
SHAPE04653,46.34949,11.065447,1682
SHAPE04653,46.349552,11.065467,1683
SHAPE04653,46.350136,11.06566,1684
SHAPE04653,46.35043,11.065758,1685
SHAPE04653,46.350468,11.065775,1686
SHAPE04653,46.350685,11.065863,1687
SHAPE04653,46.350826,11.065929,1688
SHAPE04653,46.350964,11.066031,1689
SHAPE04653,46.352234,11.067106,1690
SHAPE04653,46.352432,11.067275,1691
SHAPE04653,46.352802,11.067585,1692
SHAPE04653,46.35324,11.06789,1693
SHAPE04653,46.353783,11.06825,1694
SHAPE04653,46.353973,11.068345,1695
SHAPE04653,46.354168,11.068417,1696
SHAPE04653,46.354336,11.068452,1697
SHAPE04653,46.35517,11.068522,1698
SHAPE04653,46.355587,11.068584,1699
SHAPE04653,46.35603,11.068664,1700
SHAPE04653,46.356117,11.06868,1701
SHAPE04653,46.35654,11.068779,1702
SHAPE04653,46.356754,11.068856,1703
SHAPE04653,46.356903,11.068933,1704
SHAPE04653,46.35702,11.069031,1705
SHAPE04653,46.357727,11.069785,1706
SHAPE04653,46.357925,11.069962,1707
SHAPE04653,46.35807,11.070117,1708
SHAPE04653,46.358276,11.0704,1709
SHAPE04653,46.358448,11.070573,1710
SHAPE04653,46.35864,11.070745,1711
SHAPE04653,46.358963,11.071045,1712
SHAPE04653,46.359234,11.071278,1713
SHAPE04653,46.35933,11.071334,1714
SHAPE04653,46.3594,11.071403,1715
SHAPE04653,46.359447,11.071507,1716
SHAPE04653,46.35948,11.071644,1717
SHAPE04653,46.3595,11.071808,1718
SHAPE04653,46.35951,11.072032,1719
SHAPE04653,46.3595,11.072261,1720
SHAPE04653,46.35948,11.072427,1721
SHAPE04653,46.359455,11.072536,1722
SHAPE04653,46.359436,11.072684,1723
SHAPE04653,46.35943,11.072816,1724
SHAPE04653,46.359444,11.072948,1725
SHAPE04653,46.35948,11.07311,1726
SHAPE04653,46.359535,11.073272,1727
SHAPE04653,46.359615,11.073435,1728
SHAPE04653,46.359688,11.073556,1729
SHAPE04653,46.359783,11.07367,1730
SHAPE04653,46.35988,11.07376,1731
SHAPE04653,46.360012,11.073883,1732
SHAPE04653,46.360146,11.073941,1733
SHAPE04653,46.360332,11.074,1734
SHAPE04653,46.36042,11.074021,1735
SHAPE04653,46.360535,11.074051,1736
SHAPE04653,46.361225,11.07424,1737
SHAPE04653,46.361347,11.074299,1738
SHAPE04653,46.361446,11.074383,1739
SHAPE04653,46.361942,11.07489,1740
SHAPE04653,46.362083,11.074986,1741
SHAPE04653,46.362186,11.075042,1742
SHAPE04653,46.362343,11.07509,1743
SHAPE04653,46.362484,11.075139,1744
SHAPE04653,46.36261,11.0752,1745
SHAPE04653,46.36272,11.075287,1746
SHAPE04653,46.362812,11.075405,1747
SHAPE04653,46.363167,11.076012,1748
SHAPE04653,46.36371,11.077046,1749
SHAPE04653,46.36391,11.077509,1750
SHAPE04653,46.364006,11.07763,1751
SHAPE04653,46.364075,11.077669,1752
SHAPE04653,46.364136,11.077644,1753
SHAPE04653,46.364258,11.077528,1754
SHAPE04653,46.364346,11.077418,1755
SHAPE04653,46.364357,11.077397,1756
SHAPE04653,46.36445,11.07722,1757
SHAPE04653,46.364574,11.076966,1758
SHAPE04653,46.364647,11.076796,1759
SHAPE04653,46.364727,11.076482,1760
SHAPE04653,46.36477,11.076259,1761
SHAPE04653,46.36479,11.076049,1762
SHAPE04653,46.36478,11.075748,1763
SHAPE04653,46.36472,11.075097,1764
SHAPE04653,46.36469,11.07481,1765
SHAPE04653,46.36475,11.074675,1766
SHAPE04653,46.364883,11.074151,1767
SHAPE04653,46.36492,11.074016,1768
SHAPE04653,46.36508,11.073712,1769
SHAPE04653,46.365246,11.073519,1770
SHAPE04653,46.365334,11.073668,1771
SHAPE04653,46.365353,11.073699,1772
SHAPE04653,46.365566,11.074041,1773
SHAPE04653,46.365723,11.074227,1774
SHAPE04653,46.365723,11.074227,1775
SHAPE04653,46.365803,11.07432,1776
SHAPE04653,46.365993,11.074515,1777
SHAPE04653,46.366043,11.074568,1778
SHAPE04653,46.366116,11.074647,1779
SHAPE04653,46.36631,11.074851,1780
SHAPE04653,46.366467,11.075005,1781
SHAPE04653,46.3666,11.075171,1782
SHAPE04653,46.36667,11.075273,1783
SHAPE04653,46.366722,11.075355,1784
SHAPE04653,46.36713,11.076066,1785
SHAPE04653,46.3672,11.076173,1786
SHAPE04653,46.36739,11.076476,1787
SHAPE04653,46.367573,11.07677,1788
SHAPE04653,46.3677,11.07696,1789
SHAPE04653,46.367973,11.077401,1790
SHAPE04653,46.368248,11.077858,1791
SHAPE04653,46.368828,11.078719,1792
SHAPE04653,46.368893,11.078836,1793
SHAPE04653,46.36907,11.07914,1794
SHAPE04653,46.369305,11.079566,1795
SHAPE04653,46.369663,11.080223,1796
SHAPE04653,46.369663,11.080223,1797
SHAPE04653,46.369682,11.080258,1798
SHAPE04653,46.36988,11.080596,1799
SHAPE04653,46.370094,11.080993,1800
SHAPE04653,46.370274,11.081314,1801
SHAPE04653,46.370358,11.081473,1802
SHAPE04653,46.370407,11.081621,1803
SHAPE04653,46.370422,11.081697,1804
SHAPE04653,46.370434,11.081757,1805
SHAPE04653,46.370502,11.082187,1806
SHAPE04653,46.37054,11.082384,1807
SHAPE04653,46.37058,11.082506,1808
SHAPE04653,46.370594,11.082559,1809
SHAPE04653,46.370663,11.082687,1810
SHAPE04653,46.370747,11.082801,1811
SHAPE04653,46.37111,11.083278,1812
SHAPE04653,46.371197,11.083393,1813
SHAPE04653,46.37129,11.083548,1814
SHAPE04653,46.371353,11.083745,1815
SHAPE04653,46.371384,11.083938,1816
SHAPE04653,46.371384,11.084133,1817
SHAPE04653,46.37134,11.084653,1818
SHAPE04653,46.371315,11.084827,1819
SHAPE04653,46.371258,11.084979,1820
SHAPE04653,46.371174,11.085085,1821
SHAPE04653,46.371082,11.085125,1822
SHAPE04653,46.37101,11.085133,1823
SHAPE04653,46.37059,11.085085,1824
SHAPE04653,46.3705,11.085115,1825
SHAPE04653,46.37044,11.085185,1826
SHAPE04653,46.37038,11.08534,1827
SHAPE04653,46.370354,11.085532,1828
SHAPE04653,46.370342,11.085708,1829
SHAPE04653,46.37032,11.085837,1830
SHAPE04653,46.370277,11.085985,1831
SHAPE04653,46.370102,11.086315,1832
SHAPE04653,46.370068,11.086412,1833
SHAPE04653,46.37006,11.086496,1834
SHAPE04653,46.370075,11.086556,1835
SHAPE04653,46.370102,11.086608,1836
SHAPE04653,46.370144,11.086625,1837
SHAPE04653,46.370197,11.086596,1838
SHAPE04653,46.370235,11.086549,1839
SHAPE04653,46.37028,11.086475,1840
SHAPE04653,46.370483,11.086018,1841
SHAPE04653,46.37053,11.085861,1842
SHAPE04653,46.370567,11.085683,1843
SHAPE04653,46.370598,11.085585,1844
SHAPE04653,46.370636,11.085535,1845
SHAPE04653,46.37068,11.085515,1846
SHAPE04653,46.370735,11.085524,1847
SHAPE04653,46.37077,11.085568,1848
SHAPE04653,46.370796,11.085632,1849
SHAPE04653,46.370937,11.086492,1850
SHAPE04653,46.370987,11.086626,1851
SHAPE04653,46.371044,11.086725,1852
SHAPE04653,46.371086,11.086752,1853
SHAPE04653,46.37114,11.08676,1854
SHAPE04653,46.371204,11.086731,1855
SHAPE04653,46.37124,11.086696,1856
SHAPE04653,46.371338,11.086574,1857
SHAPE04653,46.371803,11.085948,1858
SHAPE04653,46.37187,11.08585,1859
SHAPE04653,46.37191,11.085741,1860
SHAPE04653,46.371925,11.085594,1861
SHAPE04653,46.371925,11.085429,1862
SHAPE04653,46.371933,11.085255,1863
SHAPE04653,46.371983,11.085108,1864
SHAPE04653,46.372036,11.08502,1865
SHAPE04653,46.37211,11.084952,1866
SHAPE04653,46.37221,11.084905,1867
SHAPE04653,46.372337,11.084884,1868
SHAPE04653,46.372437,11.084908,1869
SHAPE04653,46.372494,11.084952,1870
SHAPE04653,46.372555,11.085046,1871
SHAPE04653,46.372795,11.085576,1872
SHAPE04653,46.37286,11.085683,1873
SHAPE04653,46.37294,11.085773,1874
SHAPE04653,46.373302,11.086109,1875
SHAPE04653,46.373363,11.086195,1876
SHAPE04653,46.3734,11.08628,1877
SHAPE04653,46.373425,11.086387,1878
SHAPE04653,46.37343,11.086514,1879
SHAPE04653,46.373413,11.086689,1880
SHAPE04653,46.373405,11.086862,1881
SHAPE04653,46.373413,11.086981,1882
SHAPE04653,46.373425,11.0871,1883
SHAPE04653,46.373466,11.087216,1884
SHAPE04653,46.373528,11.087336,1885
SHAPE04653,46.373684,11.08749,1886
SHAPE04653,46.373787,11.087563,1887
SHAPE04653,46.373848,11.087605,1888
SHAPE04653,46.374096,11.087815,1889
SHAPE04653,46.374245,11.087874,1890
SHAPE04653,46.374336,11.087856,1891
SHAPE04653,46.37441,11.08779,1892
SHAPE04653,46.374466,11.087679,1893
SHAPE04653,46.3746,11.087335,1894
SHAPE04653,46.374672,11.087226,1895
SHAPE04653,46.374763,11.087161,1896
SHAPE04653,46.37485,11.087127,1897
SHAPE04653,46.374985,11.087104,1898
SHAPE04653,46.37511,11.08712,1899
SHAPE04653,46.37528,11.087175,1900
SHAPE04653,46.375378,11.08718,1901
SHAPE04653,46.375473,11.087147,1902
SHAPE04653,46.375584,11.087056,1903
SHAPE04653,46.37593,11.086748,1904
SHAPE04653,46.376064,11.086641,1905
SHAPE04653,46.376175,11.086598,1906
SHAPE04653,46.376278,11.086591,1907
SHAPE04653,46.376366,11.086635,1908
SHAPE04653,46.376423,11.086723,1909
SHAPE04653,46.376457,11.086844,1910
SHAPE04653,46.37647,11.086977,1911
SHAPE04653,46.37645,11.087103,1912
SHAPE04653,46.37624,11.087692,1913
SHAPE04653,46.3762,11.087853,1914
SHAPE04653,46.3762,11.088007,1915
SHAPE04653,46.376232,11.088127,1916
SHAPE04653,46.376278,11.088214,1917
SHAPE04653,46.37638,11.088297,1918
SHAPE04653,46.376514,11.088326,1919
SHAPE04653,46.376938,11.088297,1920
SHAPE04653,46.377193,11.088289,1921
SHAPE04653,46.377335,11.088316,1922
SHAPE04653,46.37736,11.088328,1923
SHAPE04653,46.377407,11.088345,1924
SHAPE04653,46.377438,11.088357,1925
SHAPE04653,46.378323,11.088799,1926
SHAPE04653,46.378323,11.088799,1927
SHAPE04653,46.378906,11.089092,1928
SHAPE04653,46.379025,11.08915,1929
SHAPE04653,46.379147,11.089178,1930
SHAPE04653,46.37962,11.089348,1931
SHAPE04653,46.379814,11.089418,1932
SHAPE04653,46.38004,11.089536,1933
SHAPE04653,46.38023,11.089664,1934
SHAPE04653,46.380287,11.089696,1935
SHAPE04653,46.38058,11.089893,1936
SHAPE04653,46.380833,11.090075,1937
SHAPE04653,46.38097,11.09021,1938
SHAPE04653,46.3811,11.090375,1939
SHAPE04653,46.38122,11.090606,1940
SHAPE04653,46.38136,11.0909,1941
SHAPE04653,46.381493,11.091168,1942
SHAPE04653,46.38164,11.091381,1943
SHAPE04653,46.381824,11.091588,1944
SHAPE04653,46.381996,11.091785,1945
SHAPE04653,46.38213,11.0919,1946
SHAPE04653,46.382248,11.091991,1947
SHAPE04653,46.382427,11.092111,1948
SHAPE04653,46.38261,11.092213,1949
SHAPE04653,46.382877,11.092364,1950
SHAPE04653,46.383064,11.092429,1951
SHAPE04653,46.38335,11.092505,1952
SHAPE04653,46.383533,11.092578,1953
SHAPE04653,46.383705,11.092688,1954
SHAPE04653,46.38389,11.092809,1955
SHAPE04653,46.384056,11.092933,1956
SHAPE04653,46.384247,11.093082,1957
SHAPE04653,46.38432,11.093181,1958
SHAPE04653,46.384377,11.09332,1959
SHAPE04653,46.3844,11.093454,1960
SHAPE04653,46.38441,11.093827,1961
SHAPE04653,46.384426,11.094115,1962
SHAPE04653,46.384457,11.09441,1963
SHAPE04653,46.384537,11.094848,1964
SHAPE04653,46.384537,11.094848,1965
SHAPE04653,46.384567,11.095005,1966
SHAPE04653,46.38466,11.095476,1967
SHAPE04653,46.384583,11.095526,1968
SHAPE04653,46.38451,11.095528,1969
SHAPE04653,46.3842,11.095247,1970
SHAPE04653,46.383972,11.095016,1971
SHAPE04653,46.38382,11.094897,1972
SHAPE04653,46.383644,11.094792,1973
SHAPE04653,46.383297,11.09464,1974
SHAPE04653,46.382915,11.094492,1975
SHAPE04653,46.382767,11.094449,1976
SHAPE04653,46.382523,11.09447,1977
SHAPE04653,46.38239,11.094482,1978
SHAPE04653,46.38211,11.094523,1979
SHAPE04653,46.381863,11.094583,1980
SHAPE04653,46.381706,11.094595,1981
SHAPE04653,46.381405,11.09446,1982
SHAPE04653,46.381218,11.094398,1983
SHAPE04653,46.380997,11.094338,1984
SHAPE04653,46.38099,11.094289,1985
SHAPE04653,46.380962,11.094247,1986
SHAPE04653,46.38093,11.094231,1987
SHAPE04653,46.380886,11.094245,1988
SHAPE04653,46.380863,11.094283,1989
SHAPE04653,46.380856,11.094347,1990
SHAPE04653,46.380882,11.094414,1991
SHAPE04653,46.380898,11.094421,1992
SHAPE04653,46.380898,11.094421,1993
SHAPE04653,46.38092,11.094435,1994
SHAPE04653,46.380856,11.094811,1995
SHAPE04653,46.38078,11.095039,1996
SHAPE04653,46.38066,11.095252,1997
SHAPE04653,46.380547,11.095336,1998
SHAPE04653,46.380203,11.095639,1999
SHAPE04653,46.38013,11.09573,2000
SHAPE04653,46.379845,11.096087,2001
SHAPE04653,46.379753,11.096187,2002
SHAPE04653,46.379704,11.096244,2003
SHAPE04653,46.379627,11.096326,2004
SHAPE04653,46.379498,11.096387,2005
SHAPE04653,46.379295,11.096405,2006
SHAPE04653,46.379066,11.096346,2007
SHAPE04653,46.37876,11.096349,2008
SHAPE04653,46.378544,11.096377,2009
SHAPE04653,46.37828,11.096448,2010
SHAPE04653,46.37806,11.096539,2011
SHAPE04653,46.377926,11.096561,2012
SHAPE04653,46.377758,11.096563,2013
SHAPE04653,46.377678,11.096572,2014
SHAPE04653,46.37764,11.096595,2015
SHAPE04653,46.37762,11.096641,2016
SHAPE04653,46.377625,11.096688,2017
SHAPE04653,46.37765,11.096741,2018
SHAPE04653,46.377697,11.096782,2019
SHAPE04653,46.377808,11.096828,2020
SHAPE04653,46.377964,11.096872,2021
SHAPE04653,46.37827,11.096972,2022
SHAPE04653,46.378628,11.097059,2023
SHAPE04653,46.37901,11.097235,2024
SHAPE04653,46.379856,11.09783,2025
SHAPE04653,46.380356,11.098283,2026
SHAPE04653,46.380444,11.09841,2027
SHAPE04653,46.38056,11.098497,2028
SHAPE04653,46.38086,11.098566,2029
SHAPE04653,46.380966,11.09862,2030
SHAPE04653,46.381016,11.098664,2031
SHAPE04653,46.38102,11.098738,2032
SHAPE04653,46.380985,11.098804,2033
SHAPE04653,46.380856,11.098848,2034
SHAPE04653,46.380474,11.098886,2035
SHAPE04653,46.37986,11.098956,2036
SHAPE04653,46.37937,11.098989,2037
SHAPE04653,46.379093,11.099026,2038
SHAPE04653,46.378925,11.099049,2039
SHAPE04653,46.378826,11.099077,2040
SHAPE04653,46.37877,11.099123,2041
SHAPE04653,46.378723,11.099196,2042
SHAPE04653,46.378685,11.099319,2043
SHAPE04653,46.378635,11.099611,2044
SHAPE04653,46.378597,11.10001,2045
SHAPE04653,46.378567,11.100152,2046
SHAPE04653,46.378487,11.100418,2047
SHAPE04653,46.378418,11.100559,2048
SHAPE04653,46.37827,11.100872,2049
SHAPE04653,46.37816,11.10111,2050
SHAPE04653,46.378128,11.101224,2051
SHAPE04653,46.37809,11.101359,2052
SHAPE04653,46.378002,11.101622,2053
SHAPE04653,46.377895,11.101853,2054
SHAPE04653,46.377735,11.102077,2055
SHAPE04653,46.377502,11.102364,2056
SHAPE04653,46.37731,11.102566,2057
SHAPE04653,46.37717,11.102757,2058
SHAPE04653,46.37709,11.102923,2059
SHAPE04653,46.377056,11.103098,2060
SHAPE04653,46.377056,11.103287,2061
SHAPE04653,46.377087,11.103509,2062
SHAPE04653,46.377117,11.103791,2063
SHAPE04653,46.377197,11.104513,2064
SHAPE04653,46.37721,11.104845,2065
SHAPE04653,46.377186,11.105008,2066
SHAPE04653,46.37712,11.105262,2067
SHAPE04653,46.377075,11.105391,2068
SHAPE04653,46.37704,11.105553,2069
SHAPE04653,46.377037,11.105659,2070
SHAPE04653,46.37704,11.105681,2071
SHAPE04653,46.377106,11.105705,2072
SHAPE04653,46.37728,11.105761,2073
SHAPE04653,46.37745,11.105799,2074
SHAPE04653,46.377502,11.105811,2075
SHAPE04653,46.377518,11.105817,2076
SHAPE04653,46.377518,11.105817,2077
SHAPE04653,46.378044,11.105989,2078
SHAPE04653,46.3782,11.106041,2079
SHAPE04653,46.37827,11.106055,2080
SHAPE04653,46.378643,11.106092,2081
SHAPE04653,46.378822,11.106101,2082
SHAPE04653,46.378883,11.106104,2083
SHAPE04653,46.379032,11.106096,2084
SHAPE04653,46.37914,11.106115,2085
SHAPE04653,46.37933,11.106226,2086
SHAPE04653,46.379486,11.106324,2087
SHAPE04653,46.379707,11.106399,2088
SHAPE04653,46.37985,11.106476,2089
SHAPE04653,46.38005,11.106604,2090
SHAPE04653,46.38024,11.106771,2091
SHAPE04653,46.380417,11.106913,2092
SHAPE04653,46.380554,11.107025,2093
SHAPE04653,46.38059,11.107055,2094
SHAPE04653,46.380745,11.107169,2095
SHAPE04653,46.380894,11.107233,2096
SHAPE04653,46.380955,11.107246,2097
SHAPE04653,46.38109,11.107277,2098
SHAPE04653,46.38114,11.107288,2099
SHAPE04653,46.38114,11.107288,2100
SHAPE04653,46.381325,11.107326,2101
SHAPE04653,46.38185,11.107435,2102
SHAPE04653,46.38216,11.107564,2103
SHAPE04653,46.38234,11.107659,2104
SHAPE04653,46.382545,11.107809,2105
SHAPE04653,46.382816,11.108126,2106
SHAPE04653,46.382957,11.108269,2107
SHAPE04653,46.383076,11.108419,2108
SHAPE04653,46.383392,11.108823,2109
SHAPE04653,46.38412,11.109646,2110
SHAPE04653,46.384396,11.11015,2111
SHAPE04653,46.384842,11.110874,2112
SHAPE04653,46.38552,11.111858,2113
SHAPE04653,46.385674,11.112079,2114
SHAPE04653,46.386814,11.113728,2115
SHAPE04653,46.387577,11.114761,2116
SHAPE04653,46.38778,11.115031,2117
SHAPE04653,46.388214,11.116,2118
SHAPE04653,46.388344,11.116192,2119
SHAPE04653,46.388523,11.116374,2120
SHAPE04653,46.38871,11.116513,2121
SHAPE04653,46.389812,11.116858,2122
SHAPE04653,46.390137,11.116894,2123
SHAPE04653,46.390865,11.116979,2124
SHAPE04653,46.39102,11.117041,2125
SHAPE04653,46.391174,11.117131,2126
SHAPE04653,46.391205,11.117154,2127
SHAPE04653,46.391476,11.117369,2128
SHAPE04653,46.39166,11.117469,2129
SHAPE04653,46.39166,11.117469,2130
SHAPE04653,46.39185,11.117573,2131
SHAPE04653,46.392178,11.117782,2132
SHAPE04653,46.39229,11.117864,2133
SHAPE04653,46.39243,11.117964,2134
SHAPE04653,46.392475,11.118061,2135
SHAPE04653,46.392494,11.118093,2136
SHAPE04653,46.39261,11.118298,2137
SHAPE04653,46.392673,11.118389,2138
SHAPE04653,46.392796,11.118563,2139
SHAPE04653,46.392937,11.118764,2140
SHAPE04653,46.393055,11.118984,2141
SHAPE04653,46.39307,11.119022,2142
SHAPE04653,46.39314,11.119164,2143
SHAPE04653,46.39317,11.119226,2144
SHAPE04653,46.393257,11.119424,2145
SHAPE04653,46.39337,11.119625,2146
SHAPE04653,46.393433,11.119724,2147
SHAPE04653,46.393482,11.119781,2148
SHAPE04653,46.393524,11.119821,2149
SHAPE04653,46.393566,11.119849,2150
SHAPE04653,46.393604,11.119857,2151
SHAPE04653,46.393635,11.119855,2152
SHAPE04653,46.39366,11.119852,2153
SHAPE04653,46.393677,11.11985,2154
SHAPE04653,46.393784,11.119845,2155
SHAPE04653,46.39392,11.119885,2156
SHAPE04653,46.394035,11.119932,2157
SHAPE04653,46.39422,11.120012,2158
SHAPE04653,46.394295,11.12008,2159
SHAPE04653,46.39434,11.120128,2160
SHAPE04653,46.394394,11.120202,2161
SHAPE04653,46.394485,11.120335,2162
SHAPE04653,46.39457,11.120429,2163
SHAPE04653,46.394707,11.12058,2164
SHAPE04653,46.394707,11.12058,2165
SHAPE04653,46.394768,11.120645,2166
SHAPE04653,46.394802,11.120683,2167
SHAPE04653,46.39502,11.120906,2168
SHAPE04653,46.395096,11.120983,2169
SHAPE04653,46.395275,11.12119,2170
SHAPE04653,46.39536,11.121321,2171
SHAPE04653,46.39542,11.121412,2172
SHAPE04653,46.39553,11.121589,2173
SHAPE04653,46.395607,11.121712,2174
SHAPE04653,46.395657,11.121798,2175
SHAPE04653,46.395695,11.121855,2176
SHAPE04653,46.39588,11.12216,2177
SHAPE04653,46.39592,11.122223,2178
SHAPE04653,46.396366,11.122914,2179
SHAPE04653,46.396847,11.123638,2180
SHAPE04653,46.39726,11.124292,2181
SHAPE04653,46.397293,11.124345,2182
SHAPE04653,46.3978,11.125162,2183
SHAPE04653,46.39814,11.125693,2184
SHAPE04653,46.398266,11.125873,2185
SHAPE04653,46.39839,11.126035,2186
SHAPE04653,46.39897,11.126641,2187
SHAPE04653,46.399265,11.126934,2188
SHAPE04653,46.39932,11.126988,2189
SHAPE04653,46.39932,11.126988,2190
SHAPE04653,46.399555,11.127229,2191
SHAPE04653,46.399784,11.127454,2192
SHAPE04653,46.39982,11.127486,2193
SHAPE04653,46.39999,11.12765,2194
SHAPE04653,46.400486,11.128084,2195
SHAPE04653,46.40087,11.128433,2196
SHAPE04653,46.401154,11.128675,2197
SHAPE04653,46.401154,11.128675,2198
SHAPE04653,46.40118,11.128699,2199
SHAPE04653,46.40121,11.128726,2200
SHAPE04653,46.402187,11.129569,2201
SHAPE04653,46.402355,11.129712,2202
SHAPE04653,46.40268,11.129992,2203
SHAPE04653,46.402794,11.130111,2204
SHAPE04653,46.402874,11.130258,2205
SHAPE04653,46.402935,11.13041,2206
SHAPE04653,46.402966,11.130621,2207
SHAPE04653,46.402966,11.130821,2208
SHAPE04653,46.40294,11.130988,2209
SHAPE04653,46.402878,11.131207,2210
SHAPE04653,46.402836,11.131441,2211
SHAPE04653,46.402813,11.131601,2212
SHAPE04653,46.402817,11.131804,2213
SHAPE04653,46.402855,11.131981,2214
SHAPE04653,46.40293,11.132146,2215
SHAPE04653,46.40293,11.132146,2216
SHAPE04653,46.403015,11.132236,2217
SHAPE04653,46.40411,11.133317,2218
SHAPE04653,46.40457,11.133762,2219
SHAPE04653,46.404766,11.133971,2220
SHAPE04653,46.404926,11.134166,2221
SHAPE04653,46.405006,11.134284,2222
SHAPE04653,46.405197,11.134533,2223
SHAPE04653,46.405205,11.13454,2224
SHAPE04653,46.405224,11.134564,2225
SHAPE04653,46.405556,11.135028,2226
SHAPE04653,46.405815,11.135388,2227
SHAPE04653,46.405815,11.135388,2228
SHAPE04653,46.405888,11.135492,2229
SHAPE04653,46.406143,11.135841,2230
SHAPE04653,46.406284,11.136031,2231
SHAPE04653,46.4067,11.136541,2232
SHAPE04653,46.406876,11.136728,2233
SHAPE04653,46.407066,11.136812,2234
SHAPE04653,46.407066,11.136846,2235
SHAPE04653,46.40707,11.136877,2236
SHAPE04653,46.40708,11.136906,2237
SHAPE04653,46.407097,11.136929,2238
SHAPE04653,46.40712,11.136943,2239
SHAPE04653,46.407143,11.136949,2240
SHAPE04653,46.40717,11.136941,2241
SHAPE04653,46.407192,11.136922,2242
SHAPE04653,46.407207,11.136893,2243
SHAPE04653,46.40722,11.136858,2244
SHAPE04653,46.407284,11.136887,2245
SHAPE04653,46.407475,11.136939,2246
SHAPE04653,46.40771,11.136923,2247
SHAPE04653,46.407837,11.136918,2248
SHAPE04653,46.4079,11.136941,2249
SHAPE04653,46.407948,11.136957,2250
SHAPE04653,46.40811,11.137037,2251
SHAPE04653,46.408268,11.137136,2252
SHAPE04653,46.408302,11.137154,2253
SHAPE04653,46.408413,11.137217,2254
SHAPE04653,46.40855,11.137276,2255
SHAPE04653,46.408863,11.137362,2256
SHAPE04653,46.408882,11.137365,2257
SHAPE04653,46.409172,11.137445,2258
SHAPE04653,46.409275,11.137479,2259
SHAPE04653,46.409348,11.137511,2260
SHAPE04653,46.409348,11.137511,2261
SHAPE04653,46.409435,11.137566,2262
SHAPE04653,46.409496,11.13759,2263
SHAPE04653,46.40955,11.137593,2264
SHAPE04653,46.409878,11.137623,2265
SHAPE04653,46.41006,11.137647,2266
SHAPE04653,46.410156,11.137667,2267
SHAPE04653,46.410297,11.137713,2268
SHAPE04653,46.410393,11.137778,2269
SHAPE04653,46.41048,11.137879,2270
SHAPE04653,46.41068,11.138183,2271
SHAPE04653,46.41079,11.138388,2272
SHAPE04653,46.41097,11.138576,2273
SHAPE04653,46.411022,11.138628,2274
SHAPE04653,46.41102,11.138651,2275
SHAPE04653,46.411015,11.138676,2276
SHAPE04653,46.411015,11.1387,2277
SHAPE04653,46.41102,11.138724,2278
SHAPE04653,46.411034,11.13875,2279
SHAPE04653,46.41105,11.138769,2280
SHAPE04653,46.411068,11.138781,2281
SHAPE04653,46.41109,11.138783,2282
SHAPE04653,46.41111,11.138775,2283
SHAPE04653,46.411125,11.138762,2284
SHAPE04653,46.41114,11.138741,2285
SHAPE04653,46.411148,11.138718,2286
SHAPE04653,46.41115,11.138691,2287
SHAPE04653,46.411285,11.138791,2288
SHAPE04653,46.411507,11.13898,2289
SHAPE04653,46.411667,11.139116,2290
SHAPE04653,46.411808,11.139213,2291
SHAPE04653,46.41194,11.139283,2292
SHAPE04653,46.412544,11.139491,2293
SHAPE04653,46.41266,11.139532,2294
SHAPE04653,46.412964,11.139627,2295
SHAPE04653,46.412964,11.139627,2296
SHAPE04653,46.413097,11.139669,2297
SHAPE04653,46.41343,11.139738,2298
SHAPE04653,46.41415,11.139743,2299
SHAPE04653,46.4144,11.139728,2300
SHAPE04653,46.4146,11.139724,2301
SHAPE04653,46.41478,11.139741,2302
SHAPE04653,46.414963,11.139803,2303
SHAPE04653,46.415016,11.139816,2304
SHAPE04653,46.415592,11.139986,2305
SHAPE04653,46.415646,11.140002,2306
SHAPE04653,46.415646,11.140002,2307
SHAPE04653,46.41575,11.140034,2308
SHAPE04653,46.415802,11.140051,2309
SHAPE04653,46.41616,11.140161,2310
SHAPE04653,46.416443,11.14024,2311
SHAPE04653,46.416794,11.140348,2312
SHAPE04653,46.417023,11.140394,2313
SHAPE04653,46.417202,11.140427,2314
SHAPE04653,46.417534,11.140431,2315
SHAPE04653,46.417774,11.140412,2316
SHAPE04653,46.417828,11.14041,2317
SHAPE04653,46.41796,11.140415,2318
SHAPE04653,46.418186,11.140485,2319
SHAPE04653,46.418358,11.140591,2320
SHAPE04653,46.41852,11.140651,2321
SHAPE04653,46.418587,11.140655,2322
SHAPE04653,46.418613,11.140651,2323
SHAPE04653,46.418613,11.140651,2324
SHAPE04653,46.418835,11.14062,2325
SHAPE04653,46.418945,11.140607,2326
SHAPE04653,46.419025,11.140605,2327
SHAPE04653,46.419163,11.14061,2328
SHAPE04653,46.419415,11.140675,2329
SHAPE04653,46.41972,11.140785,2330
SHAPE04653,46.41983,11.140857,2331
SHAPE04653,46.419865,11.140903,2332
SHAPE04653,46.419895,11.140964,2333
SHAPE04653,46.419945,11.140928,2334
SHAPE04653,46.420048,11.140909,2335
SHAPE04653,46.42033,11.140919,2336
SHAPE04653,46.420418,11.140923,2337
SHAPE04653,46.421104,11.1409,2338
SHAPE04653,46.421555,11.140991,2339
SHAPE04653,46.421974,11.141143,2340
SHAPE04653,46.422325,11.141248,2341
SHAPE04653,46.422596,11.141277,2342
SHAPE04653,46.4233,11.141293,2343
SHAPE04653,46.42355,11.141346,2344
SHAPE04653,46.423794,11.141435,2345
SHAPE04653,46.423916,11.141487,2346
SHAPE04653,46.423916,11.141487,2347
SHAPE04653,46.424454,11.141721,2348
SHAPE04653,46.424717,11.141803,2349
SHAPE04653,46.424934,11.141865,2350
SHAPE04653,46.425232,11.141921,2351
SHAPE04653,46.425682,11.141925,2352
SHAPE04653,46.425865,11.141916,2353
SHAPE04653,46.4261,11.141904,2354
SHAPE04653,46.42649,11.141885,2355
SHAPE04653,46.4268,11.141861,2356
SHAPE04653,46.426846,11.14185,2357
SHAPE04653,46.426914,11.141835,2358
SHAPE04653,46.426914,11.141835,2359
SHAPE04653,46.42711,11.141793,2360
SHAPE04653,46.427307,11.141727,2361
SHAPE04653,46.427788,11.141567,2362
SHAPE04653,46.42806,11.141438,2363
SHAPE04653,46.42835,11.141241,2364
SHAPE04653,46.428585,11.141062,2365
SHAPE04653,46.428753,11.140982,2366
SHAPE04653,46.42894,11.14096,2367
SHAPE04653,46.429115,11.140976,2368
SHAPE04653,46.429703,11.141016,2369
SHAPE04653,46.429825,11.140998,2370
SHAPE04653,46.429928,11.140962,2371
SHAPE04653,46.43001,11.140917,2372
SHAPE04653,46.430084,11.140869,2373
SHAPE04653,46.430218,11.140734,2374
SHAPE04653,46.430386,11.140541,2375
SHAPE04653,46.430557,11.140416,2376
SHAPE04653,46.430744,11.140361,2377
SHAPE04653,46.430885,11.140355,2378
SHAPE04653,46.43103,11.140389,2379
SHAPE04653,46.43168,11.140659,2380
SHAPE04653,46.431927,11.140755,2381
SHAPE04653,46.431984,11.140781,2382
SHAPE04653,46.431995,11.140722,2383
SHAPE04653,46.432022,11.140676,2384
SHAPE04653,46.432346,11.140644,2385
SHAPE04653,46.432346,11.140644,2386
SHAPE04653,46.432377,11.140641,2387
SHAPE04653,46.43249,11.140614,2388
SHAPE04653,46.432632,11.140561,2389
SHAPE04653,46.432827,11.140458,2390
SHAPE04653,46.434055,11.139729,2391
SHAPE04653,46.434307,11.139603,2392
SHAPE04653,46.43448,11.139515,2393
SHAPE04653,46.43516,11.139297,2394
SHAPE04653,46.435757,11.139057,2395
SHAPE04653,46.436268,11.138829,2396
SHAPE04653,46.436478,11.138726,2397
SHAPE04653,46.43662,11.138625,2398
SHAPE04653,46.436832,11.138468,2399
SHAPE04653,46.436897,11.138416,2400
SHAPE04653,46.437,11.138329,2401
SHAPE04653,46.43706,11.138259,2402
SHAPE04653,46.43711,11.138157,2403
SHAPE04653,46.437252,11.137802,2404
SHAPE04653,46.43726,11.137776,2405
SHAPE04653,46.43726,11.137776,2406
SHAPE04653,46.437252,11.137802,2407
SHAPE04653,46.437386,11.137819,2408
SHAPE04653,46.43749,11.137812,2409
SHAPE04653,46.437576,11.137815,2410
SHAPE04653,46.437702,11.137815,2411
SHAPE04653,46.437813,11.137828,2412
SHAPE04653,46.437904,11.137861,2413
SHAPE04653,46.43793,11.137879,2414
SHAPE04653,46.43795,11.137902,2415
SHAPE04653,46.43799,11.137977,2416
SHAPE04653,46.43804,11.138125,2417
SHAPE04653,46.438118,11.138316,2418
SHAPE04653,46.43815,11.138437,2419
SHAPE04653,46.43814,11.138516,2420
SHAPE04653,46.438107,11.138621,2421
SHAPE04653,46.43795,11.138958,2422
SHAPE04653,46.437775,11.139263,2423
SHAPE04653,46.437714,11.139336,2424
SHAPE04653,46.43766,11.139408,2425
SHAPE04653,46.4375,11.139493,2426
SHAPE04653,46.43733,11.139631,2427
SHAPE04653,46.437126,11.139772,2428
SHAPE04653,46.436886,11.139944,2429
SHAPE04653,46.436848,11.14003,2430
SHAPE04653,46.43677,11.140101,2431
SHAPE04653,46.43639,11.14026,2432
SHAPE04653,46.436314,11.140309,2433
SHAPE04653,46.43624,11.140417,2434
SHAPE04653,46.43616,11.140567,2435
SHAPE04653,46.436104,11.14066,2436
SHAPE04653,46.436104,11.14066,2437
SHAPE04653,46.436005,11.140819,2438
SHAPE04653,46.435894,11.140943,2439
SHAPE04653,46.43571,11.141081,2440
SHAPE04653,46.435577,11.141218,2441
SHAPE04653,46.435455,11.141447,2442
SHAPE04653,46.435253,11.141915,2443
SHAPE04653,46.43522,11.141986,2444
SHAPE04653,46.4351,11.14214,2445
SHAPE04653,46.434944,11.142259,2446
SHAPE04653,46.434875,11.14232,2447
SHAPE04653,46.434784,11.14238,2448
SHAPE04653,46.434784,11.14238,2449
SHAPE04653,46.43477,11.14239,2450
SHAPE04653,46.434322,11.142682,2451
SHAPE04653,46.434162,11.142762,2452
SHAPE04653,46.433964,11.142818,2453
SHAPE04653,46.43364,11.142902,2454
SHAPE04653,46.4335,11.142966,2455
SHAPE04653,46.4334,11.143058,2456
SHAPE04653,46.43333,11.143148,2457
SHAPE04653,46.433254,11.143262,2458
SHAPE04653,46.43314,11.143497,2459
SHAPE04653,46.433094,11.14364,2460
SHAPE04653,46.433052,11.143795,2461
SHAPE04653,46.433033,11.143963,2462
SHAPE04653,46.43305,11.144138,2463
SHAPE04653,46.43311,11.144513,2464
SHAPE04653,46.433147,11.144736,2465
SHAPE04653,46.433178,11.144938,2466
SHAPE04653,46.433212,11.145174,2467
SHAPE04653,46.433205,11.145688,2468
SHAPE04653,46.433212,11.145861,2469
SHAPE04653,46.433243,11.145929,2470
SHAPE04653,46.433292,11.14599,2471
SHAPE04653,46.43335,11.145998,2472
SHAPE04653,46.433403,11.14596,2473
SHAPE04653,46.433453,11.14586,2474
SHAPE04653,46.433777,11.144994,2475
SHAPE04653,46.43383,11.144938,2476
SHAPE04653,46.433876,11.144913,2477
SHAPE04653,46.433918,11.144944,2478
SHAPE04653,46.433964,11.145027,2479
SHAPE04653,46.43399,11.145192,2480
SHAPE04653,46.434002,11.145432,2481
SHAPE04653,46.434074,11.145339,2482
SHAPE04653,46.434105,11.145037,2483
SHAPE04653,46.434124,11.144991,2484
SHAPE04653,46.434124,11.144991,2485
SHAPE04653,46.434105,11.145037,2486
SHAPE04653,46.434074,11.145339,2487
SHAPE04653,46.434002,11.145432,2488
SHAPE04653,46.434006,11.14597,2489
SHAPE04653,46.433952,11.146267,2490
SHAPE04653,46.43326,11.147769,2491
SHAPE04653,46.433228,11.147854,2492
SHAPE04653,46.433186,11.147989,2493
SHAPE04653,46.43317,11.148127,2494
SHAPE04653,46.433117,11.148657,2495
SHAPE04653,46.43307,11.148834,2496
SHAPE04653,46.433006,11.148971,2497
SHAPE04653,46.43288,11.149135,2498
SHAPE04653,46.43228,11.149743,2499
SHAPE04653,46.432148,11.149877,2500
SHAPE04653,46.431908,11.150135,2501
SHAPE04653,46.431908,11.150135,2502
SHAPE04653,46.43148,11.150592,2503
SHAPE04653,46.43131,11.150721,2504
SHAPE04653,46.43111,11.150864,2505
SHAPE04653,46.430832,11.151021,2506
SHAPE04653,46.4307,11.151155,2507
SHAPE04653,46.430584,11.151354,2508
SHAPE04653,46.430367,11.151826,2509
SHAPE04653,46.43035,11.151855,2510
SHAPE04653,46.43035,11.151855,2511
SHAPE04653,46.43031,11.151944,2512
SHAPE04653,46.430252,11.152059,2513
SHAPE04653,46.430042,11.152514,2514
SHAPE04653,46.429802,11.153028,2515
SHAPE04653,46.42952,11.153922,2516
SHAPE04653,46.429386,11.154099,2517
SHAPE04653,46.42928,11.154152,2518
SHAPE04653,46.42884,11.154145,2519
SHAPE04653,46.428314,11.154277,2520
SHAPE04653,46.428173,11.154311,2521
SHAPE04653,46.42802,11.154391,2522
SHAPE04653,46.42796,11.154439,2523
SHAPE04653,46.427902,11.154412,2524
SHAPE04653,46.42766,11.154385,2525
SHAPE04653,46.42766,11.154385,2526
SHAPE04653,46.4276,11.154378,2527
SHAPE04653,46.427315,11.154365,2528
SHAPE04653,46.427116,11.154261,2529
SHAPE04653,46.42669,11.153878,2530
SHAPE04653,46.426304,11.153482,2531
SHAPE04653,46.426098,11.153304,2532
SHAPE04653,46.425846,11.15321,2533
SHAPE04653,46.42532,11.153123,2534
SHAPE04653,46.42501,11.152977,2535
SHAPE04653,46.42486,11.152831,2536
SHAPE04653,46.424473,11.152121,2537
SHAPE04653,46.424297,11.151791,2538
SHAPE04653,46.424232,11.151607,2539
SHAPE04653,46.424183,11.151452,2540
SHAPE04653,46.424183,11.151452,2541
SHAPE04653,46.424103,11.151199,2542
SHAPE04653,46.424023,11.151031,2543
SHAPE04653,46.423927,11.150887,2544
SHAPE04653,46.42384,11.150761,2545
SHAPE04653,46.42383,11.150733,2546
SHAPE04653,46.42358,11.150366,2547
SHAPE04653,46.423042,11.14957,2548
SHAPE04653,46.423,11.14951,2549
SHAPE04653,46.42298,11.149474,2550
SHAPE04653,46.42268,11.148983,2551
SHAPE04653,46.422512,11.148718,2552
SHAPE04653,46.42237,11.148588,2553
SHAPE04653,46.422226,11.148497,2554
SHAPE04653,46.422092,11.148417,2555
SHAPE04653,46.422054,11.148393,2556
SHAPE04653,46.421783,11.148222,2557
SHAPE04653,46.420956,11.14747,2558
SHAPE04653,46.420666,11.147223,2559
SHAPE04653,46.420265,11.147011,2560
SHAPE04653,46.419853,11.146809,2561
SHAPE04653,46.419666,11.146701,2562
SHAPE04653,46.419666,11.146701,2563
SHAPE04653,46.419853,11.146809,2564
SHAPE04653,46.420265,11.147011,2565
SHAPE04653,46.420666,11.147223,2566
SHAPE04653,46.420956,11.14747,2567
SHAPE04653,46.421783,11.148222,2568
SHAPE04653,46.422054,11.148393,2569
SHAPE04653,46.422092,11.148417,2570
SHAPE04653,46.422226,11.148497,2571
SHAPE04653,46.42237,11.148588,2572
SHAPE04653,46.422512,11.148718,2573
SHAPE04653,46.42268,11.148983,2574
SHAPE04653,46.42298,11.149474,2575
SHAPE04653,46.423,11.14951,2576
SHAPE04653,46.423042,11.14957,2577
SHAPE04653,46.42358,11.150366,2578
SHAPE04653,46.42383,11.150733,2579
SHAPE04653,46.42384,11.150761,2580
SHAPE04653,46.423927,11.150887,2581
SHAPE04653,46.424023,11.151031,2582
SHAPE04653,46.424103,11.151199,2583
SHAPE04653,46.424232,11.151607,2584
SHAPE04653,46.424297,11.151791,2585
SHAPE04653,46.42431,11.151813,2586
SHAPE04653,46.42431,11.151813,2587
SHAPE04653,46.424473,11.152121,2588
SHAPE04653,46.42486,11.152831,2589
SHAPE04653,46.42501,11.152977,2590
SHAPE04653,46.42532,11.153123,2591
SHAPE04653,46.425846,11.15321,2592
SHAPE04653,46.426098,11.153304,2593
SHAPE04653,46.426304,11.153482,2594
SHAPE04653,46.42669,11.153878,2595
SHAPE04653,46.427116,11.154261,2596
SHAPE04653,46.427315,11.154365,2597
SHAPE04653,46.4276,11.154378,2598
SHAPE04653,46.427902,11.154412,2599
SHAPE04653,46.42796,11.154439,2600
SHAPE04653,46.428043,11.15448,2601
SHAPE04653,46.42817,11.154568,2602
SHAPE04653,46.42825,11.154662,2603
SHAPE04653,46.42844,11.154996,2604
SHAPE04653,46.42841,11.155426,2605
SHAPE04653,46.427895,11.156107,2606
SHAPE04653,46.427715,11.155997,2607
SHAPE04653,46.42745,11.155917,2608
SHAPE04653,46.42702,11.155801,2609
SHAPE04653,46.42702,11.155801,2610
SHAPE04653,46.42745,11.155917,2611
SHAPE04653,46.427715,11.155997,2612
SHAPE04653,46.427895,11.156107,2613
SHAPE04653,46.42817,11.156404,2614
SHAPE04653,46.428406,11.156526,2615
SHAPE04653,46.428757,11.156551,2616
SHAPE04653,46.429012,11.156789,2617
SHAPE04653,46.4288,11.156935,2618
SHAPE04653,46.42865,11.156997,2619
SHAPE04653,46.428463,11.15703,2620
SHAPE04653,46.428288,11.157088,2621
SHAPE04653,46.427185,11.157808,2622
SHAPE04653,46.42697,11.158012,2623
SHAPE04653,46.426754,11.158428,2624
SHAPE04653,46.42656,11.158866,2625
SHAPE04653,46.426376,11.159164,2626
SHAPE04653,46.42626,11.15933,2627
SHAPE04653,46.42626,11.15933,2628
SHAPE04653,46.426052,11.159642,2629
SHAPE04653,46.425755,11.160048,2630
SHAPE04653,46.425518,11.160228,2631
SHAPE04653,46.425323,11.160293,2632
SHAPE04653,46.425034,11.160298,2633
SHAPE04653,46.42456,11.160297,2634
SHAPE04653,46.424202,11.160161,2635
SHAPE04653,46.423985,11.160113,2636
SHAPE04653,46.423744,11.160123,2637
SHAPE04653,46.423485,11.160198,2638
SHAPE04653,46.42311,11.16033,2639
SHAPE04653,46.42296,11.160442,2640
SHAPE04653,46.422726,11.160726,2641
SHAPE04653,46.42262,11.16081,2642
SHAPE04653,46.4225,11.160842,2643
SHAPE04653,46.422215,11.160847,2644
SHAPE04653,46.42212,11.160873,2645
SHAPE04653,46.422,11.160947,2646
SHAPE04653,46.4218,11.161114,2647
SHAPE04653,46.4217,11.161134,2648
SHAPE04653,46.421608,11.161114,2649
SHAPE04653,46.421257,11.160963,2650
SHAPE04653,46.421165,11.160957,2651
SHAPE04653,46.42105,11.160981,2652
SHAPE04653,46.420677,11.161098,2653
SHAPE04653,46.42061,11.161154,2654
SHAPE04653,46.420525,11.161273,2655
SHAPE04653,46.420475,11.161429,2656
SHAPE04653,46.4204,11.161863,2657
SHAPE04653,46.420315,11.162097,2658
SHAPE04653,46.420216,11.162209,2659
SHAPE04653,46.420128,11.162221,2660
SHAPE04653,46.419994,11.162225,2661
SHAPE04653,46.419823,11.162221,2662
SHAPE04653,46.419693,11.162298,2663
SHAPE04653,46.419537,11.162472,2664
SHAPE04653,46.41925,11.162868,2665
SHAPE04653,46.419167,11.162983,2666
SHAPE04653,46.419132,11.163146,2667
SHAPE04653,46.419132,11.163307,2668
SHAPE04653,46.41914,11.16351,2669
SHAPE04653,46.41912,11.163906,2670
SHAPE04653,46.419075,11.164142,2671
SHAPE04653,46.419014,11.16437,2672
SHAPE04653,46.418938,11.164527,2673
SHAPE04653,46.418842,11.164654,2674
SHAPE04653,46.418743,11.164746,2675
SHAPE04653,46.418644,11.16482,2676
SHAPE04653,46.41845,11.164838,2677
SHAPE04653,46.41822,11.164823,2678
SHAPE04653,46.417988,11.164793,2679
SHAPE04653,46.417877,11.16482,2680
SHAPE04653,46.4178,11.164876,2681
SHAPE04653,46.4177,11.164977,2682
SHAPE04653,46.417637,11.16508,2683
SHAPE04653,46.41757,11.16528,2684
SHAPE04653,46.417545,11.165421,2685
SHAPE04653,46.417534,11.165524,2686
SHAPE04653,46.417522,11.165611,2687
SHAPE04653,46.417458,11.165719,2688
SHAPE04653,46.417423,11.165873,2689
SHAPE04653,46.41742,11.165904,2690
SHAPE04653,46.417416,11.165952,2691
SHAPE04653,46.417427,11.166044,2692
SHAPE04653,46.417454,11.166134,2693
SHAPE04653,46.41746,11.166156,2694
SHAPE04653,46.417496,11.166243,2695
SHAPE04653,46.417496,11.166243,2696
SHAPE04653,46.417507,11.166279,2697
SHAPE04653,46.417587,11.166406,2698
SHAPE04653,46.417744,11.166646,2699
SHAPE04653,46.417854,11.16683,2700
SHAPE04653,46.41791,11.166965,2701
SHAPE04653,46.41796,11.167126,2702
SHAPE04653,46.418,11.167322,2703
SHAPE04653,46.418003,11.167477,2704
SHAPE04653,46.417988,11.167648,2705
SHAPE04653,46.417915,11.167803,2706
SHAPE04653,46.41787,11.168009,2707
SHAPE04653,46.4179,11.168307,2708
SHAPE04653,46.41802,11.168776,2709
SHAPE04653,46.41802,11.168974,2710
SHAPE04653,46.417973,11.169142,2711
SHAPE04653,46.417927,11.169296,2712
SHAPE04653,46.417828,11.169459,2713
SHAPE04653,46.417545,11.169904,2714
SHAPE04653,46.41749,11.170134,2715
SHAPE04653,46.417496,11.170425,2716
SHAPE04653,46.417526,11.17058,2717
SHAPE04653,46.417614,11.170717,2718
SHAPE04653,46.418156,11.171222,2719
SHAPE04653,46.418274,11.171368,2720
SHAPE04653,46.418365,11.171556,2721
SHAPE04653,46.41842,11.171951,2722
SHAPE04653,46.418396,11.172509,2723
SHAPE04653,46.41835,11.172792,2724
SHAPE04653,46.418266,11.173144,2725
SHAPE04653,46.41826,11.173382,2726
SHAPE04653,46.418278,11.173616,2727
SHAPE04653,46.41833,11.173848,2728
SHAPE04653,46.418415,11.174114,2729
SHAPE04653,46.41861,11.174433,2730
SHAPE04653,46.41877,11.17463,2731
SHAPE04653,46.41902,11.175031,2732
SHAPE04653,46.419083,11.175212,2733
SHAPE04653,46.419212,11.175669,2734
SHAPE04653,46.41932,11.175869,2735
SHAPE04653,46.41932,11.175869,2736
SHAPE04653,46.419212,11.175669,2737
SHAPE04653,46.41928,11.175961,2738
SHAPE04653,46.419155,11.176115,2739
SHAPE04653,46.419033,11.176537,2740
SHAPE04653,46.418903,11.176807,2741
SHAPE04653,46.41889,11.177049,2742
SHAPE04653,46.418915,11.177759,2743
SHAPE04653,46.418903,11.17791,2744
SHAPE04653,46.41885,11.178021,2745
SHAPE04653,46.418762,11.178154,2746
SHAPE04653,46.41869,11.178128,2747
SHAPE04653,46.41864,11.1781,2748
SHAPE04653,46.41858,11.177999,2749
SHAPE04653,46.41849,11.177768,2750
SHAPE04653,46.41831,11.177498,2751
SHAPE04653,46.418167,11.177345,2752
SHAPE04653,46.41788,11.176962,2753
SHAPE04653,46.41769,11.176764,2754
SHAPE04653,46.41753,11.176679,2755
SHAPE04653,46.417408,11.176679,2756
SHAPE04653,46.417114,11.1768,2757
SHAPE04653,46.416958,11.176876,2758
SHAPE04653,46.41688,11.176902,2759
SHAPE04653,46.416653,11.176874,2760
SHAPE04653,46.41633,11.176788,2761
SHAPE04653,46.41626,11.176791,2762
SHAPE04653,46.41626,11.176791,2763
SHAPE04653,46.416225,11.176792,2764
SHAPE04653,46.416008,11.176943,2765
SHAPE04653,46.41579,11.177105,2766
SHAPE04653,46.415405,11.177412,2767
SHAPE04653,46.41523,11.177569,2768
SHAPE04653,46.415104,11.177801,2769
SHAPE04653,46.414997,11.178158,2770
SHAPE04653,46.41496,11.178404,2771
SHAPE04653,46.414864,11.179029,2772
SHAPE04653,46.4148,11.179462,2773
SHAPE04653,46.414776,11.179883,2774
SHAPE04653,46.414757,11.180183,2775
SHAPE04653,46.41474,11.180437,2776
SHAPE04653,46.41474,11.180437,2777
SHAPE04653,46.414703,11.18119,2778
SHAPE04653,46.41467,11.181811,2779
SHAPE04653,46.414627,11.182052,2780
SHAPE04653,46.414562,11.182232,2781
SHAPE04653,46.414436,11.182307,2782
SHAPE04653,46.414288,11.182389,2783
SHAPE04653,46.414177,11.182524,2784
SHAPE04653,46.41413,11.182707,2785
SHAPE04653,46.41408,11.183284,2786
SHAPE04653,46.41412,11.183529,2787
SHAPE04653,46.414234,11.184663,2788
SHAPE04653,46.414364,11.185033,2789
SHAPE04653,46.414383,11.185084,2790
SHAPE04653,46.414383,11.185084,2791
SHAPE04653,46.414425,11.185206,2792
SHAPE04653,46.41445,11.18566,2793
SHAPE04653,46.414494,11.186585,2794
SHAPE04653,46.414444,11.186886,2795
SHAPE04653,46.41445,11.187169,2796
SHAPE04653,46.4145,11.187435,2797
SHAPE04653,46.414577,11.187652,2798
SHAPE04653,46.414722,11.187993,2799
SHAPE04653,46.41477,11.188158,2800
SHAPE04653,46.414833,11.188671,2801
SHAPE04653,46.41491,11.188914,2802
SHAPE04653,46.415005,11.189081,2803
SHAPE04653,46.415165,11.189294,2804
SHAPE04653,46.415398,11.189787,2805
SHAPE04653,46.415543,11.190282,2806
SHAPE04653,46.415913,11.191393,2807
SHAPE04653,46.416187,11.192229,2808
SHAPE04653,46.416233,11.192472,2809
SHAPE04653,46.41621,11.193043,2810
SHAPE04653,46.416218,11.193229,2811
SHAPE04653,46.416256,11.193381,2812
SHAPE04653,46.41635,11.193533,2813
SHAPE04653,46.416637,11.19383,2814
SHAPE04653,46.416744,11.193954,2815
SHAPE04653,46.416805,11.194068,2816
SHAPE04653,46.416855,11.194192,2817
SHAPE04653,46.416885,11.194327,2818
SHAPE04653,46.4169,11.194596,2819
SHAPE04653,46.416916,11.194927,2820
SHAPE04653,46.416958,11.195242,2821
SHAPE04653,46.417034,11.195529,2822
SHAPE04653,46.41714,11.195708,2823
SHAPE04653,46.41736,11.195965,2824
SHAPE04653,46.41748,11.196146,2825
SHAPE04653,46.417583,11.196484,2826
SHAPE04653,46.41769,11.196909,2827
SHAPE04653,46.41774,11.197104,2828
SHAPE04653,46.417778,11.197275,2829
SHAPE04653,46.41778,11.197467,2830
SHAPE04653,46.417713,11.197719,2831
SHAPE04653,46.417606,11.197969,2832
SHAPE04653,46.41758,11.198238,2833
SHAPE04653,46.417637,11.198524,2834
SHAPE04653,46.417755,11.198893,2835
SHAPE04653,46.418144,11.199572,2836
SHAPE04653,46.418373,11.199964,2837
SHAPE04653,46.418488,11.200277,2838
SHAPE04653,46.418575,11.200871,2839
SHAPE04653,46.41868,11.201307,2840
SHAPE04653,46.418694,11.201454,2841
SHAPE04653,46.418694,11.201712,2842
SHAPE04653,46.41871,11.201782,2843
SHAPE04653,46.418728,11.20183,2844
SHAPE04653,46.418774,11.20187,2845
SHAPE04653,46.418804,11.201946,2846
SHAPE04653,46.418854,11.202131,2847
SHAPE04653,46.418884,11.202247,2848
SHAPE04653,46.41879,11.202567,2849
SHAPE04653,46.41873,11.202809,2850
SHAPE04653,46.4187,11.203073,2851
SHAPE04653,46.41872,11.203465,2852
SHAPE04653,46.41871,11.203632,2853
SHAPE04653,46.418694,11.203767,2854
SHAPE04653,46.41866,11.203881,2855
SHAPE04653,46.418575,11.204062,2856
SHAPE04653,46.418327,11.204544,2857
SHAPE04653,46.418285,11.204634,2858
SHAPE04653,46.418285,11.204634,2859
SHAPE04653,46.418224,11.204775,2860
SHAPE04653,46.41816,11.204954,2861
SHAPE04653,46.418076,11.205242,2862
SHAPE04653,46.41799,11.205515,2863
SHAPE04653,46.417934,11.205682,2864
SHAPE04653,46.417835,11.205905,2865
SHAPE04653,46.417744,11.206075,2866
SHAPE04653,46.41754,11.206429,2867
SHAPE04653,46.417446,11.206596,2868
SHAPE04653,46.417393,11.206682,2869
SHAPE04653,46.417336,11.206765,2870
SHAPE04653,46.417263,11.206848,2871
SHAPE04653,46.417118,11.20696,2872
SHAPE04653,46.41701,11.207029,2873
SHAPE04653,46.41697,11.20706,2874
SHAPE04653,46.416893,11.207134,2875
SHAPE04653,46.416813,11.207253,2876
SHAPE04653,46.416763,11.207373,2877
SHAPE04653,46.41668,11.207291,2878
SHAPE04653,46.41649,11.207674,2879
SHAPE04653,46.41636,11.207925,2880
SHAPE04653,46.416294,11.208055,2881
SHAPE04653,46.416195,11.20824,2882
SHAPE04653,46.416164,11.208277,2883
SHAPE04655,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE04655,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE04655,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE04655,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE04655,46.29044,11.465542,5
SHAPE04655,46.290424,11.465916,6
SHAPE04655,46.290443,11.46661,7
SHAPE04655,46.290237,11.4665,8
SHAPE04655,46.289875,11.466339,9
SHAPE04655,46.28976,11.466264,10
SHAPE04655,46.28969,11.466441,11
SHAPE04655,46.28963,11.466528,12
SHAPE04655,46.28955,11.466619,13
SHAPE04655,46.28945,11.466703,14
SHAPE04655,46.28936,11.466749,15
SHAPE04655,46.289265,11.466823,16
SHAPE04655,46.289207,11.466921,17
SHAPE04655,46.289158,11.467043,18
SHAPE04655,46.289085,11.467132,19
SHAPE04655,46.289055,11.46715,20
SHAPE04655,46.289017,11.467173,21
SHAPE04655,46.28894,11.467192,22
SHAPE04655,46.28889,11.467171,23
SHAPE04655,46.288837,11.467106,24
SHAPE04655,46.288525,11.466756,25
SHAPE04655,46.288242,11.466508,26
SHAPE04655,46.288185,11.466475,27
SHAPE04655,46.28823,11.467389,28
SHAPE04655,46.28827,11.467567,29
SHAPE04655,46.288326,11.46779,30
SHAPE04655,46.2884,11.467987,31
SHAPE04655,46.2885,11.468184,32
SHAPE04655,46.28862,11.468339,33
SHAPE04655,46.28875,11.468479,34
SHAPE04655,46.288784,11.468505,35
SHAPE04655,46.288857,11.468558,36
SHAPE04655,46.289146,11.46876,37
SHAPE04655,46.28916,11.468778,38
SHAPE04655,46.289318,11.468952,39
SHAPE04655,46.28945,11.469178,40
SHAPE04655,46.289455,11.469191,41
SHAPE04655,46.289455,11.469191,42
SHAPE04655,46.289948,11.470491,43
SHAPE04655,46.29016,11.470974,44
SHAPE04655,46.290257,11.471183,45
SHAPE04655,46.29029,11.471249,46
SHAPE04655,46.2903,11.47135,47
SHAPE04655,46.290287,11.471449,48
SHAPE04655,46.290245,11.471574,49
SHAPE04655,46.290142,11.47186,50
SHAPE04655,46.290092,11.472061,51
SHAPE04655,46.29006,11.472228,52
SHAPE04655,46.29003,11.472454,53
SHAPE04655,46.290028,11.472795,54
SHAPE04655,46.289963,11.473381,55
SHAPE04655,46.28993,11.473675,56
SHAPE04655,46.289883,11.474295,57
SHAPE04655,46.28989,11.474443,58
SHAPE04655,46.289913,11.474565,59
SHAPE04655,46.289967,11.474716,60
SHAPE04655,46.290062,11.474938,61
SHAPE04655,46.290154,11.475164,62
SHAPE04655,46.29022,11.475376,63
SHAPE04655,46.290276,11.475576,64
SHAPE04655,46.290302,11.475726,65
SHAPE04655,46.29032,11.475844,66
SHAPE04655,46.290333,11.475949,67
SHAPE04655,46.29034,11.476065,68
SHAPE04655,46.29034,11.47629,69
SHAPE04655,46.290325,11.476528,70
SHAPE04655,46.290295,11.47699,71
SHAPE04655,46.29029,11.477057,72
SHAPE04655,46.290283,11.4775,73
SHAPE04655,46.29027,11.477677,74
SHAPE04655,46.29025,11.477591,75
SHAPE04655,46.290176,11.477299,76
SHAPE04655,46.29013,11.47714,77
SHAPE04655,46.290104,11.476979,78
SHAPE04655,46.290104,11.476979,79
SHAPE04655,46.29013,11.47714,80
SHAPE04655,46.290176,11.477299,81
SHAPE04655,46.29025,11.477591,82
SHAPE04655,46.29027,11.477677,83
SHAPE04655,46.29024,11.477759,84
SHAPE04655,46.29018,11.477854,85
SHAPE04655,46.290115,11.477915,86
SHAPE04655,46.290024,11.477953,87
SHAPE04655,46.28993,11.477963,88
SHAPE04655,46.28976,11.477972,89
SHAPE04655,46.289536,11.478033,90
SHAPE04655,46.289463,11.478061,91
SHAPE04655,46.289402,11.478095,92
SHAPE04655,46.289234,11.478224,93
SHAPE04655,46.28913,11.478341,94
SHAPE04655,46.289062,11.478437,95
SHAPE04655,46.288986,11.478573,96
SHAPE04655,46.28889,11.478748,97
SHAPE04655,46.288525,11.479455,98
SHAPE04655,46.288322,11.479872,99
SHAPE04655,46.288265,11.479993,100
SHAPE04655,46.288227,11.48012,101
SHAPE04655,46.288216,11.480194,102
SHAPE04655,46.28814,11.480295,103
SHAPE04655,46.287804,11.481299,104
SHAPE04655,46.287777,11.481378,105
SHAPE04655,46.287758,11.481439,106
SHAPE04655,46.287624,11.481829,107
SHAPE04655,46.28757,11.48204,108
SHAPE04655,46.287518,11.482508,109
SHAPE04655,46.287483,11.483007,110
SHAPE04655,46.287468,11.483106,111
SHAPE04655,46.287437,11.483167,112
SHAPE04655,46.287395,11.483205,113
SHAPE04655,46.287357,11.483215,114
SHAPE04655,46.2873,11.483191,115
SHAPE04655,46.28727,11.483137,116
SHAPE04655,46.28726,11.483076,117
SHAPE04655,46.287247,11.482947,118
SHAPE04655,46.287254,11.482614,119
SHAPE04655,46.287235,11.482418,120
SHAPE04655,46.287212,11.482279,121
SHAPE04655,46.2871,11.48206,122
SHAPE04655,46.28686,11.481858,123
SHAPE04655,46.286552,11.481598,124
SHAPE04655,46.286346,11.481176,125
SHAPE04655,46.286106,11.480512,126
SHAPE04655,46.286026,11.480238,127
SHAPE04655,46.285954,11.479995,128
SHAPE04655,46.285915,11.479891,129
SHAPE04655,46.285873,11.479837,130
SHAPE04655,46.285896,11.479731,131
SHAPE04655,46.285896,11.479731,132
SHAPE04655,46.285873,11.479837,133
SHAPE04655,46.285683,11.479729,134
SHAPE04655,46.285522,11.479729,135
SHAPE04655,46.285503,11.479737,136
SHAPE04655,46.284546,11.479959,137
SHAPE04655,46.284283,11.480115,138
SHAPE04655,46.28418,11.480309,139
SHAPE04655,46.284073,11.480453,140
SHAPE04655,46.284008,11.480536,141
SHAPE04655,46.283916,11.480608,142
SHAPE04655,46.283447,11.480766,143
SHAPE04655,46.283447,11.480766,144
SHAPE04655,46.28333,11.480806,145
SHAPE04655,46.283195,11.480842,146
SHAPE04655,46.283066,11.480922,147
SHAPE04655,46.28301,11.48105,148
SHAPE04655,46.282963,11.481202,149
SHAPE04655,46.282944,11.481373,150
SHAPE04655,46.28296,11.481545,151
SHAPE04655,46.283043,11.481874,152
SHAPE04655,46.28305,11.481915,153
SHAPE04655,46.28318,11.48244,154
SHAPE04655,46.283257,11.482745,155
SHAPE04655,46.283318,11.482985,156
SHAPE04655,46.283348,11.483305,157
SHAPE04655,46.283348,11.483305,158
SHAPE04655,46.283375,11.483564,159
SHAPE04655,46.28337,11.483609,160
SHAPE04655,46.283356,11.484033,161
SHAPE04655,46.283276,11.485066,162
SHAPE04655,46.283295,11.485233,163
SHAPE04655,46.283295,11.485233,164
SHAPE04655,46.283302,11.485286,165
SHAPE04655,46.2834,11.485858,166
SHAPE04655,46.28351,11.48645,167
SHAPE04655,46.283604,11.486955,168
SHAPE04655,46.28362,11.48747,169
SHAPE04655,46.28364,11.487718,170
SHAPE04655,46.283752,11.487954,171
SHAPE04655,46.28399,11.488183,172
SHAPE04655,46.2842,11.488428,173
SHAPE04655,46.284336,11.488746,174
SHAPE04655,46.28444,11.489101,175
SHAPE04655,46.28444,11.489101,176
SHAPE04655,46.28456,11.489523,177
SHAPE04655,46.28483,11.490162,178
SHAPE04655,46.285027,11.490631,179
SHAPE04655,46.28509,11.490923,180
SHAPE04655,46.285107,11.491016,181
SHAPE04655,46.28513,11.49118,182
SHAPE04655,46.285095,11.491681,183
SHAPE04655,46.285057,11.492131,184
SHAPE04655,46.285034,11.492419,185
SHAPE04655,46.28513,11.49244,186
SHAPE04655,46.28589,11.492569,187
SHAPE04655,46.285995,11.492587,188
SHAPE04655,46.286003,11.492676,189
SHAPE04655,46.286034,11.49275,190
SHAPE04655,46.286053,11.492773,191
SHAPE04655,46.286087,11.492797,192
SHAPE04655,46.28616,11.492805,193
SHAPE04655,46.28621,11.492777,194
SHAPE04655,46.286232,11.492746,195
SHAPE04655,46.28626,11.492684,196
SHAPE04655,46.28627,11.492622,197
SHAPE04655,46.28626,11.492532,198
SHAPE04655,46.286232,11.492472,199
SHAPE04655,46.2862,11.492438,200
SHAPE04655,46.286213,11.492193,201
SHAPE04655,46.28634,11.490998,202
SHAPE04655,46.286495,11.489429,203
SHAPE04655,46.28657,11.489108,204
SHAPE04655,46.286648,11.48885,205
SHAPE04655,46.286743,11.488632,206
SHAPE04655,46.28699,11.487971,207
SHAPE04655,46.287037,11.487758,208
SHAPE04655,46.287064,11.487632,209
SHAPE04655,46.287136,11.486883,210
SHAPE04655,46.28755,11.484578,211
SHAPE04655,46.28758,11.484358,212
SHAPE04655,46.287594,11.484081,213
SHAPE04655,46.287598,11.483495,214
SHAPE04655,46.287632,11.482971,215
SHAPE04655,46.28769,11.482579,216
SHAPE04655,46.287796,11.482091,217
SHAPE04655,46.287823,11.481965,218
SHAPE04655,46.28806,11.481126,219
SHAPE04655,46.288086,11.481006,220
SHAPE04655,46.288166,11.48056,221
SHAPE04655,46.288197,11.48033,222
SHAPE04655,46.288216,11.480194,223
SHAPE04655,46.288227,11.48012,224
SHAPE04655,46.288265,11.479993,225
SHAPE04655,46.288322,11.479872,226
SHAPE04655,46.288525,11.479455,227
SHAPE04655,46.28889,11.478748,228
SHAPE04655,46.288986,11.478573,229
SHAPE04655,46.289062,11.478437,230
SHAPE04655,46.28913,11.478341,231
SHAPE04655,46.289234,11.478224,232
SHAPE04655,46.289402,11.478095,233
SHAPE04655,46.289463,11.478061,234
SHAPE04655,46.289536,11.478033,235
SHAPE04655,46.28976,11.477972,236
SHAPE04655,46.28993,11.477963,237
SHAPE04655,46.290024,11.477953,238
SHAPE04655,46.290115,11.477915,239
SHAPE04655,46.29018,11.477854,240
SHAPE04655,46.29024,11.477759,241
SHAPE04655,46.29027,11.477677,242
SHAPE04655,46.290283,11.4775,243
SHAPE04655,46.29029,11.477098,244
SHAPE04655,46.29029,11.477098,245
SHAPE04655,46.29029,11.477057,246
SHAPE04655,46.290295,11.47699,247
SHAPE04655,46.290325,11.476528,248
SHAPE04655,46.29034,11.47629,249
SHAPE04655,46.29034,11.476065,250
SHAPE04655,46.290333,11.475949,251
SHAPE04655,46.29032,11.475844,252
SHAPE04655,46.290302,11.475726,253
SHAPE04655,46.290276,11.475576,254
SHAPE04655,46.29022,11.475376,255
SHAPE04655,46.290154,11.475164,256
SHAPE04655,46.290062,11.474938,257
SHAPE04655,46.289967,11.474716,258
SHAPE04655,46.289913,11.474565,259
SHAPE04655,46.28989,11.474443,260
SHAPE04655,46.289883,11.474295,261
SHAPE04655,46.28993,11.473675,262
SHAPE04655,46.289963,11.473381,263
SHAPE04655,46.290028,11.472795,264
SHAPE04655,46.29003,11.472454,265
SHAPE04655,46.29006,11.472228,266
SHAPE04655,46.290092,11.472061,267
SHAPE04655,46.290142,11.47186,268
SHAPE04655,46.290245,11.471574,269
SHAPE04655,46.290287,11.471449,270
SHAPE04655,46.2903,11.47135,271
SHAPE04655,46.29029,11.471249,272
SHAPE04655,46.290257,11.471183,273
SHAPE04655,46.29016,11.470974,274
SHAPE04655,46.289948,11.470491,275
SHAPE04655,46.28954,11.469413,276
SHAPE04655,46.28954,11.469413,277
SHAPE04655,46.289455,11.469191,278
SHAPE04655,46.28945,11.469178,279
SHAPE04655,46.289318,11.468952,280
SHAPE04655,46.28916,11.468778,281
SHAPE04655,46.289146,11.46876,282
SHAPE04655,46.288857,11.468558,283
SHAPE04655,46.288784,11.468505,284
SHAPE04655,46.28875,11.468479,285
SHAPE04655,46.28862,11.468339,286
SHAPE04655,46.2885,11.468184,287
SHAPE04655,46.2884,11.467987,288
SHAPE04655,46.288326,11.46779,289
SHAPE04655,46.28827,11.467567,290
SHAPE04655,46.28823,11.467389,291
SHAPE04655,46.288185,11.466475,292
SHAPE04655,46.288242,11.466508,293
SHAPE04655,46.288525,11.466756,294
SHAPE04655,46.288837,11.467106,295
SHAPE04655,46.28889,11.467171,296
SHAPE04655,46.28894,11.467192,297
SHAPE04655,46.289017,11.467173,298
SHAPE04655,46.289055,11.46715,299
SHAPE04655,46.289085,11.467132,300
SHAPE04655,46.289158,11.467043,301
SHAPE04655,46.289207,11.466921,302
SHAPE04655,46.289265,11.466823,303
SHAPE04655,46.28936,11.466749,304
SHAPE04655,46.28945,11.466703,305
SHAPE04655,46.28955,11.466619,306
SHAPE04655,46.28963,11.466528,307
SHAPE04655,46.28969,11.466441,308
SHAPE04655,46.28976,11.466264,309
SHAPE04655,46.289875,11.466339,310
SHAPE04655,46.290237,11.4665,311
SHAPE04655,46.290443,11.46661,312
SHAPE04655,46.290424,11.465916,313
SHAPE04655,46.29044,11.465542,314
SHAPE04655,46.290443,11.465352,315
SHAPE04655,46.290478,11.465465,316
SHAPE04655,46.290527,11.465612,317
SHAPE04655,46.29069,11.466231,318
SHAPE04663,45.936718,11.27539,1
SHAPE04663,45.937233,11.275482,2
SHAPE04663,45.937325,11.27485,3
SHAPE04663,45.937332,11.274779,4
SHAPE04663,45.937428,11.274853,5
SHAPE04663,45.937534,11.274895,6
SHAPE04663,45.93762,11.274917,7
SHAPE04663,45.937687,11.274936,8
SHAPE04663,45.93791,11.274959,9
SHAPE04663,45.938087,11.274968,10
SHAPE04663,45.93823,11.274959,11
SHAPE04663,45.93847,11.274914,12
SHAPE04663,45.938694,11.274873,13
SHAPE04663,45.93878,11.274833,14
SHAPE04663,45.93887,11.274754,15
SHAPE04663,45.93895,11.274647,16
SHAPE04663,45.939014,11.274553,17
SHAPE04663,45.939053,11.274494,18
SHAPE04663,45.939137,11.274365,19
SHAPE04663,45.939217,11.274217,20
SHAPE04663,45.939354,11.27387,21
SHAPE04663,45.939354,11.27387,22
SHAPE04663,45.939476,11.273558,23
SHAPE04663,45.939594,11.273268,24
SHAPE04663,45.939617,11.273254,25
SHAPE04663,45.93964,11.273253,26
SHAPE04663,45.939682,11.273173,27
SHAPE04663,45.939735,11.273106,28
SHAPE04663,45.940056,11.272893,29
SHAPE04663,45.94026,11.272735,30
SHAPE04663,45.940563,11.27239,31
SHAPE04663,45.9408,11.272058,32
SHAPE04663,45.940884,11.271864,33
SHAPE04663,45.940918,11.271704,34
SHAPE04663,45.941006,11.271314,35
SHAPE04663,45.941048,11.271041,36
SHAPE04663,45.941025,11.27089,37
SHAPE04663,45.940994,11.270755,38
SHAPE04663,45.9408,11.269979,39
SHAPE04663,45.940723,11.269663,40
SHAPE04663,45.940723,11.269663,41
SHAPE04663,45.940674,11.269467,42
SHAPE04663,45.940643,11.269326,43
SHAPE04663,45.940605,11.269132,44
SHAPE04663,45.940586,11.269017,45
SHAPE04663,45.940605,11.268929,46
SHAPE04663,45.940628,11.268857,47
SHAPE04663,45.940643,11.268829,48
SHAPE04663,45.940655,11.268795,49
SHAPE04663,45.940662,11.268757,50
SHAPE04663,45.94066,11.268718,51
SHAPE04663,45.940647,11.268681,52
SHAPE04663,45.94063,11.26865,53
SHAPE04663,45.94061,11.268627,54
SHAPE04663,45.940594,11.268619,55
SHAPE04663,45.940575,11.268614,56
SHAPE04663,45.94056,11.268613,57
SHAPE04663,45.940536,11.268592,58
SHAPE04663,45.940517,11.268564,59
SHAPE04663,45.94048,11.268488,60
SHAPE04663,45.940468,11.268355,61
SHAPE04663,45.940422,11.267919,62
SHAPE04663,45.9404,11.267813,63
SHAPE04663,45.94037,11.267715,64
SHAPE04663,45.94024,11.267434,65
SHAPE04663,45.94021,11.267335,66
SHAPE04663,45.940186,11.267173,67
SHAPE04663,45.940186,11.267042,68
SHAPE04663,45.940205,11.266891,69
SHAPE04663,45.940254,11.266677,70
SHAPE04663,45.94036,11.266383,71
SHAPE04663,45.940384,11.266288,72
SHAPE04663,45.940414,11.265959,73
SHAPE04663,45.940437,11.265882,74
SHAPE04663,45.940468,11.265818,75
SHAPE04663,45.940517,11.265762,76
SHAPE04663,45.940613,11.265669,77
SHAPE04663,45.94073,11.265492,78
SHAPE04663,45.94076,11.265442,79
SHAPE04663,45.94078,11.265372,80
SHAPE04663,45.94084,11.264953,81
SHAPE04663,45.94087,11.264866,82
SHAPE04663,45.941036,11.264533,83
SHAPE04663,45.94106,11.264446,84
SHAPE04663,45.941067,11.264359,85
SHAPE04663,45.941063,11.264243,86
SHAPE04663,45.94104,11.26414,87
SHAPE04663,45.94101,11.264045,88
SHAPE04663,45.940968,11.26398,89
SHAPE04663,45.940895,11.263898,90
SHAPE04663,45.940685,11.263705,91
SHAPE04663,45.940647,11.263651,92
SHAPE04663,45.940617,11.263593,93
SHAPE04663,45.94059,11.263508,94
SHAPE04663,45.94055,11.263323,95
SHAPE04663,45.94052,11.263219,96
SHAPE04663,45.94042,11.262965,97
SHAPE04663,45.940113,11.262353,98
SHAPE04663,45.939774,11.261695,99
SHAPE04663,45.939587,11.261368,100
SHAPE04663,45.9394,11.261197,101
SHAPE04663,45.93927,11.26113,102
SHAPE04663,45.939075,11.261079,103
SHAPE04663,45.938904,11.260971,104
SHAPE04663,45.93811,11.26036,105
SHAPE04663,45.93799,11.260216,106
SHAPE04663,45.937927,11.260069,107
SHAPE04663,45.937874,11.259722,108
SHAPE04663,45.937866,11.259538,109
SHAPE04663,45.93794,11.259012,110
SHAPE04663,45.93795,11.25883,111
SHAPE04663,45.937897,11.258309,112
SHAPE04663,45.937885,11.258183,113
SHAPE04663,45.93788,11.257854,114
SHAPE04663,45.937904,11.257573,115
SHAPE04663,45.937946,11.257215,116
SHAPE04663,45.937996,11.256864,117
SHAPE04663,45.93802,11.256635,118
SHAPE04663,45.938038,11.256404,119
SHAPE04663,45.938076,11.255952,120
SHAPE04663,45.938114,11.255497,121
SHAPE04663,45.93815,11.255338,122
SHAPE04663,45.93832,11.255066,123
SHAPE04663,45.9385,11.254918,124
SHAPE04663,45.939156,11.254439,125
SHAPE04663,45.939335,11.254342,126
SHAPE04663,45.939816,11.254232,127
SHAPE04663,45.94001,11.254063,128
SHAPE04663,45.940056,11.253997,129
SHAPE04663,45.94009,11.253909,130
SHAPE04663,45.940132,11.253751,131
SHAPE04663,45.940163,11.253341,132
SHAPE04663,45.94022,11.253121,133
SHAPE04663,45.94032,11.252897,134
SHAPE04663,45.94055,11.252441,135
SHAPE04663,45.940678,11.25214,136
SHAPE04663,45.94079,11.251693,137
SHAPE04663,45.94083,11.251543,138
SHAPE04663,45.940895,11.251355,139
SHAPE04663,45.94103,11.251472,140
SHAPE04663,45.94103,11.251472,141
SHAPE04663,45.940895,11.251355,142
SHAPE04663,45.94101,11.251145,143
SHAPE04663,45.94118,11.250967,144
SHAPE04663,45.941326,11.250859,145
SHAPE04663,45.941467,11.250754,146
SHAPE04663,45.941616,11.250516,147
SHAPE04663,45.942005,11.249895,148
SHAPE04663,45.94224,11.249575,149
SHAPE04663,45.942516,11.249228,150
SHAPE04663,45.942673,11.249099,151
SHAPE04663,45.942772,11.249019,152
SHAPE04663,45.942867,11.24894,153
SHAPE04663,45.943073,11.248816,154
SHAPE04663,45.943264,11.248758,155
SHAPE04663,45.943474,11.248725,156
SHAPE04663,45.94385,11.248683,157
SHAPE04663,45.944016,11.24862,158
SHAPE04663,45.944016,11.24862,159
SHAPE04663,45.944126,11.248578,160
SHAPE04663,45.944283,11.248478,161
SHAPE04663,45.94443,11.248402,162
SHAPE04663,45.944626,11.248393,163
SHAPE04663,45.944767,11.248416,164
SHAPE04663,45.94488,11.248448,165
SHAPE04663,45.945015,11.248464,166
SHAPE04663,45.945152,11.248408,167
SHAPE04663,45.945274,11.248344,168
SHAPE04663,45.945393,11.24825,169
SHAPE04663,45.94553,11.248133,170
SHAPE04663,45.94565,11.248022,171
SHAPE04663,45.94575,11.247928,172
SHAPE04663,45.94614,11.247656,173
SHAPE04663,45.94678,11.24707,174
SHAPE04663,45.946888,11.246981,175
SHAPE04663,45.94691,11.246961,176
SHAPE04663,45.947136,11.246755,177
SHAPE04663,45.947437,11.246604,178
SHAPE04663,45.947495,11.246524,179
SHAPE04663,45.94753,11.246417,180
SHAPE04663,45.94752,11.246241,181
SHAPE04663,45.947464,11.245919,182
SHAPE04663,45.94749,11.245764,183
SHAPE04663,45.94756,11.245643,184
SHAPE04663,45.94776,11.24542,185
SHAPE04663,45.947815,11.245299,186
SHAPE04663,45.947853,11.245113,187
SHAPE04663,45.947876,11.244759,188
SHAPE04663,45.947937,11.244073,189
SHAPE04663,45.947975,11.243875,190
SHAPE04663,45.94804,11.243776,191
SHAPE04663,45.948143,11.243743,192
SHAPE04663,45.94825,11.243777,193
SHAPE04663,45.948353,11.24388,194
SHAPE04663,45.948414,11.244038,195
SHAPE04663,45.94846,11.244288,196
SHAPE04663,45.948524,11.244422,197
SHAPE04663,45.948605,11.244493,198
SHAPE04663,45.94871,11.2445,199
SHAPE04663,45.948784,11.244475,200
SHAPE04663,45.948997,11.244363,201
SHAPE04663,45.94917,11.244288,202
SHAPE04663,45.949326,11.244203,203
SHAPE04663,45.949383,11.24414,204
SHAPE04663,45.949432,11.244,205
SHAPE04663,45.94945,11.243853,206
SHAPE04663,45.949425,11.243648,207
SHAPE04663,45.949337,11.243434,208
SHAPE04663,45.949203,11.243267,209
SHAPE04663,45.94899,11.243064,210
SHAPE04663,45.948868,11.242946,211
SHAPE04663,45.94874,11.24279,212
SHAPE04663,45.948658,11.242576,213
SHAPE04663,45.94864,11.242102,214
SHAPE04663,45.94859,11.241885,215
SHAPE04663,45.94847,11.241701,216
SHAPE04663,45.94835,11.241566,217
SHAPE04663,45.948257,11.241467,218
SHAPE04663,45.948086,11.241327,219
SHAPE04663,45.947796,11.241211,220
SHAPE04663,45.947636,11.241209,221
SHAPE04663,45.947372,11.241258,222
SHAPE04663,45.94725,11.241253,223
SHAPE04663,45.947113,11.241234,224
SHAPE04663,45.946945,11.241185,225
SHAPE04663,45.946854,11.241158,226
SHAPE04663,45.94678,11.241139,227
SHAPE04663,45.946167,11.240965,228
SHAPE04663,45.946007,11.240912,229
SHAPE04663,45.94592,11.240835,230
SHAPE04663,45.94585,11.240728,231
SHAPE04663,45.94585,11.240726,232
SHAPE04663,45.945816,11.240607,233
SHAPE04663,45.94581,11.240475,234
SHAPE04663,45.94584,11.240142,235
SHAPE04663,45.94588,11.239902,236
SHAPE04663,45.945946,11.239714,237
SHAPE04663,45.946007,11.239549,238
SHAPE04663,45.946007,11.239448,239
SHAPE04663,45.945965,11.239335,240
SHAPE04663,45.945847,11.239146,241
SHAPE04663,45.94559,11.238805,242
SHAPE04663,45.94544,11.238699,243
SHAPE04663,45.94544,11.238699,244
SHAPE04663,45.945297,11.238602,245
SHAPE04663,45.94518,11.238472,246
SHAPE04663,45.945107,11.238373,247
SHAPE04663,45.944744,11.237893,248
SHAPE04663,45.944557,11.237713,249
SHAPE04663,45.944416,11.237633,250
SHAPE04663,45.94433,11.237584,251
SHAPE04663,45.944054,11.237488,252
SHAPE04663,45.943836,11.237326,253
SHAPE04663,45.94356,11.237009,254
SHAPE04663,45.943348,11.236783,255
SHAPE04663,45.943157,11.236661,256
SHAPE04663,45.94265,11.236505,257
SHAPE04663,45.942467,11.236409,258
SHAPE04663,45.942318,11.236254,259
SHAPE04663,45.94218,11.23604,260
SHAPE04663,45.942062,11.23577,261
SHAPE04663,45.94201,11.235374,262
SHAPE04663,45.942024,11.234932,263
SHAPE04663,45.94194,11.234315,264
SHAPE04663,45.94186,11.233738,265
SHAPE04663,45.94179,11.233326,266
SHAPE04663,45.941788,11.233293,267
SHAPE04663,45.941673,11.232976,268
SHAPE04663,45.941498,11.232706,269
SHAPE04663,45.941433,11.232608,270
SHAPE04663,45.941433,11.232608,271
SHAPE04663,45.941208,11.232263,272
SHAPE04663,45.941055,11.232085,273
SHAPE04663,45.940685,11.231848,274
SHAPE04663,45.94032,11.231491,275
SHAPE04663,45.94,11.231102,276
SHAPE04663,45.93992,11.23087,277
SHAPE04663,45.93987,11.230606,278
SHAPE04663,45.939808,11.23013,279
SHAPE04663,45.9396,11.229778,280
SHAPE04663,45.939423,11.229571,281
SHAPE04663,45.93834,11.228824,282
SHAPE04663,45.938133,11.228565,283
SHAPE04663,45.937817,11.228157,284
SHAPE04663,45.937622,11.227818,285
SHAPE04663,45.937553,11.227387,286
SHAPE04663,45.937458,11.226936,287
SHAPE04663,45.93735,11.226685,288
SHAPE04663,45.937183,11.226545,289
SHAPE04663,45.937,11.22657,290
SHAPE04663,45.9364,11.226897,291
SHAPE04663,45.936096,11.227063,292
SHAPE04663,45.935963,11.227081,293
SHAPE04663,45.93571,11.226991,294
SHAPE04663,45.935425,11.226888,295
SHAPE04663,45.935246,11.226822,296
SHAPE04663,45.935047,11.226758,297
SHAPE04663,45.934616,11.226637,298
SHAPE04663,45.934532,11.226608,299
SHAPE04663,45.934456,11.226583,300
SHAPE04663,45.934456,11.226583,301
SHAPE04663,45.934402,11.226566,302
SHAPE04663,45.93435,11.226548,303
SHAPE04663,45.93427,11.226522,304
SHAPE04663,45.93422,11.226493,305
SHAPE04663,45.934193,11.226477,306
SHAPE04663,45.9341,11.226418,307
SHAPE04663,45.934097,11.226359,308
SHAPE04663,45.934025,11.226251,309
SHAPE04663,45.93395,11.226128,310
SHAPE04663,45.933872,11.22598,311
SHAPE04663,45.933804,11.225815,312
SHAPE04663,45.933548,11.22482,313
SHAPE04663,45.933487,11.224586,314
SHAPE04663,45.93345,11.224224,315
SHAPE04663,45.933456,11.22393,316
SHAPE04663,45.933475,11.223827,317
SHAPE04663,45.933514,11.223672,318
SHAPE04663,45.933628,11.22343,319
SHAPE04663,45.93373,11.223216,320
SHAPE04663,45.934002,11.222825,321
SHAPE04663,45.934135,11.222594,322
SHAPE04663,45.93419,11.222527,323
SHAPE04663,45.934246,11.22238,324
SHAPE04663,45.934273,11.222022,325
SHAPE04663,45.934326,11.221789,326
SHAPE04663,45.934395,11.221619,327
SHAPE04663,45.934467,11.221528,328
SHAPE04663,45.934566,11.221545,329
SHAPE04663,45.93471,11.221583,330
SHAPE04663,45.934837,11.22158,331
SHAPE04663,45.935005,11.221471,332
SHAPE04663,45.935196,11.221342,333
SHAPE04663,45.935513,11.22118,334
SHAPE04663,45.93577,11.221023,335
SHAPE04663,45.935883,11.220998,336
SHAPE04663,45.936123,11.220874,337
SHAPE04663,45.93632,11.220715,338
SHAPE04663,45.936504,11.220505,339
SHAPE04663,45.93671,11.220196,340
SHAPE04663,45.937126,11.219634,341
SHAPE04663,45.93732,11.219382,342
SHAPE04663,45.937523,11.219145,343
SHAPE04663,45.937733,11.219026,344
SHAPE04663,45.938034,11.218966,345
SHAPE04663,45.938503,11.218938,346
SHAPE04663,45.938766,11.21885,347
SHAPE04663,45.938885,11.218815,348
SHAPE04663,45.938957,11.218807,349
SHAPE04663,45.93904,11.218826,350
SHAPE04663,45.939114,11.218891,351
SHAPE04663,45.939163,11.218957,352
SHAPE04663,45.93924,11.219028,353
SHAPE04663,45.93933,11.219048,354
SHAPE04663,45.939392,11.219021,355
SHAPE04663,45.939465,11.21897,356
SHAPE04663,45.93951,11.218814,357
SHAPE04663,45.93958,11.218666,358
SHAPE04663,45.939674,11.218568,359
SHAPE04663,45.93999,11.218329,360
SHAPE04663,45.94014,11.218279,361
SHAPE04663,45.94046,11.218182,362
SHAPE04663,45.94071,11.217994,363
SHAPE04663,45.940933,11.217786,364
SHAPE04663,45.94123,11.217492,365
SHAPE04663,45.941357,11.217361,366
SHAPE04663,45.941483,11.217148,367
SHAPE04663,45.94165,11.216551,368
SHAPE04663,45.941837,11.215861,369
SHAPE04663,45.942013,11.214966,370
SHAPE04663,45.942047,11.214805,371
SHAPE04663,45.94228,11.213246,372
SHAPE04663,45.94261,11.212014,373
SHAPE04663,45.943188,11.210706,374
SHAPE04663,45.943806,11.209884,375
SHAPE04663,45.944237,11.2094,376
SHAPE04663,45.94453,11.209105,377
SHAPE04663,45.945435,11.208284,378
SHAPE04663,45.946445,11.207708,379
SHAPE04663,45.94722,11.207371,380
SHAPE04663,45.94747,11.207088,381
SHAPE04663,45.947605,11.206851,382
SHAPE04663,45.947853,11.206208,383
SHAPE04663,45.947983,11.20569,384
SHAPE04663,45.94803,11.205525,385
SHAPE04663,45.948124,11.20524,386
SHAPE04663,45.948288,11.205011,387
SHAPE04663,45.94874,11.204425,388
SHAPE04663,45.948925,11.204266,389
SHAPE04663,45.94902,11.204158,390
SHAPE04663,45.94911,11.204107,391
SHAPE04663,45.94922,11.204061,392
SHAPE04663,45.94936,11.204014,393
SHAPE04663,45.949425,11.204004,394
SHAPE04663,45.94949,11.204021,395
SHAPE04663,45.949535,11.204058,396
SHAPE04663,45.949627,11.204098,397
SHAPE04663,45.94967,11.204137,398
SHAPE04663,45.9497,11.204217,399
SHAPE04663,45.94971,11.204376,400
SHAPE04663,45.949673,11.204574,401
SHAPE04663,45.949577,11.204867,402
SHAPE04663,45.94952,11.205112,403
SHAPE04663,45.949493,11.205312,404
SHAPE04663,45.949497,11.205579,405
SHAPE04663,45.949482,11.205827,406
SHAPE04663,45.94947,11.206057,407
SHAPE04663,45.94945,11.206194,408
SHAPE04663,45.949482,11.206289,409
SHAPE04663,45.949535,11.206356,410
SHAPE04663,45.94967,11.206383,411
SHAPE04663,45.94982,11.206438,412
SHAPE04663,45.949917,11.206493,413
SHAPE04663,45.94998,11.206595,414
SHAPE04663,45.95002,11.206751,415
SHAPE04663,45.95,11.206889,416
SHAPE04663,45.949944,11.206991,417
SHAPE04663,45.949726,11.207255,418
SHAPE04663,45.94946,11.207606,419
SHAPE04663,45.94932,11.207794,420
SHAPE04663,45.949253,11.207891,421
SHAPE04663,45.949177,11.208088,422
SHAPE04663,45.94914,11.208261,423
SHAPE04663,45.94914,11.208513,424
SHAPE04663,45.949184,11.208794,425
SHAPE04663,45.94928,11.209056,426
SHAPE04663,45.949337,11.209134,427
SHAPE04663,45.949337,11.209134,428
SHAPE04663,45.949398,11.209219,429
SHAPE04663,45.94962,11.209463,430
SHAPE04663,45.949818,11.209786,431
SHAPE04663,45.94993,11.210622,432
SHAPE04663,45.95001,11.210857,433
SHAPE04663,45.950153,11.211015,434
SHAPE04663,45.95031,11.211052,435
SHAPE04663,45.95041,11.21103,436
SHAPE04663,45.95046,11.210996,437
SHAPE04663,45.950516,11.210938,438
SHAPE04663,45.950565,11.210847,439
SHAPE04663,45.9507,11.210542,440
SHAPE04663,45.950775,11.210381,441
SHAPE04663,45.950836,11.210325,442
SHAPE04663,45.950893,11.210288,443
SHAPE04663,45.95095,11.210275,444
SHAPE04663,45.951042,11.210263,445
SHAPE04663,45.951138,11.210313,446
SHAPE04663,45.95136,11.210553,447
SHAPE04663,45.95216,11.211432,448
SHAPE04663,45.952267,11.211657,449
SHAPE04663,45.952366,11.212252,450
SHAPE04663,45.9525,11.213131,451
SHAPE04663,45.952484,11.213895,452
SHAPE04663,45.95249,11.214002,453
SHAPE04663,45.95253,11.21411,454
SHAPE04663,45.95259,11.214195,455
SHAPE04663,45.952778,11.21429,456
SHAPE04663,45.952778,11.21429,457
SHAPE04663,45.952934,11.214368,458
SHAPE04663,45.95323,11.214745,459
SHAPE04663,45.953545,11.215004,460
SHAPE04663,45.953648,11.21509,461
SHAPE04663,45.95377,11.215269,462
SHAPE04663,45.95386,11.215528,463
SHAPE04663,45.95394,11.215722,464
SHAPE04663,45.954056,11.215835,465
SHAPE04663,45.954327,11.215909,466
SHAPE04663,45.9545,11.215935,467
SHAPE04663,45.954746,11.21584,468
SHAPE04663,45.954823,11.215825,469
SHAPE04663,45.955112,11.215869,470
SHAPE04663,45.95528,11.215906,471
SHAPE04663,45.955353,11.215955,472
SHAPE04663,45.955406,11.216044,473
SHAPE04663,45.955494,11.216397,474
SHAPE04663,45.95555,11.216504,475
SHAPE04663,45.955658,11.216674,476
SHAPE04663,45.95572,11.216785,477
SHAPE04663,45.955738,11.216896,478
SHAPE04663,45.955727,11.217032,479
SHAPE04663,45.95569,11.217213,480
SHAPE04663,45.95566,11.217368,481
SHAPE04663,45.95567,11.217476,482
SHAPE04663,45.955708,11.217564,483
SHAPE04663,45.95578,11.217648,484
SHAPE04663,45.95588,11.21776,485
SHAPE04663,45.956112,11.218198,486
SHAPE04663,45.95628,11.218341,487
SHAPE04663,45.956345,11.218414,488
SHAPE04663,45.95638,11.218465,489
SHAPE04663,45.95642,11.218596,490
SHAPE04663,45.956463,11.218755,491
SHAPE04663,45.956505,11.218843,492
SHAPE04663,45.956562,11.218905,493
SHAPE04663,45.95661,11.218936,494
SHAPE04663,45.95677,11.218972,495
SHAPE04663,45.956875,11.218996,496
SHAPE04663,45.956936,11.219036,497
SHAPE04663,45.956997,11.219095,498
SHAPE04663,45.957035,11.219176,499
SHAPE04663,45.95706,11.219267,500
SHAPE04663,45.957073,11.219372,501
SHAPE04663,45.95708,11.219841,502
SHAPE04663,45.957104,11.220061,503
SHAPE04663,45.957146,11.220278,504
SHAPE04663,45.957333,11.220819,505
SHAPE04663,45.957417,11.220961,506
SHAPE04663,45.957493,11.221013,507
SHAPE04663,45.95765,11.221042,508
SHAPE04663,45.958233,11.221036,509
SHAPE04663,45.958485,11.221022,510
SHAPE04663,45.95856,11.22098,511
SHAPE04663,45.95862,11.220891,512
SHAPE04663,45.95864,11.220763,513
SHAPE04663,45.958622,11.220632,514
SHAPE04663,45.95858,11.220485,515
SHAPE04663,45.958447,11.219985,516
SHAPE04663,45.95846,11.219868,517
SHAPE04663,45.958515,11.219778,518
SHAPE04663,45.95877,11.219598,519
SHAPE04663,45.958916,11.219498,520
SHAPE04663,45.958973,11.219489,521
SHAPE04663,45.95902,11.219503,522
SHAPE04663,45.95908,11.219553,523
SHAPE04663,45.95914,11.219646,524
SHAPE04663,45.959198,11.219718,525
SHAPE04663,45.959286,11.219761,526
SHAPE04663,45.95937,11.219758,527
SHAPE04663,45.959465,11.219691,528
SHAPE04663,45.95963,11.219399,529
SHAPE04663,45.959797,11.219122,530
SHAPE04663,45.959885,11.219058,531
SHAPE04663,45.959957,11.219035,532
SHAPE04663,45.960007,11.219036,533
SHAPE04663,45.960056,11.219068,534
SHAPE04663,45.960094,11.219135,535
SHAPE04663,45.960186,11.219372,536
SHAPE04663,45.960224,11.219463,537
SHAPE04663,45.960274,11.219522,538
SHAPE04663,45.960323,11.219549,539
SHAPE04663,45.960495,11.21953,540
SHAPE04663,45.9607,11.219498,541
SHAPE04663,45.960796,11.219487,542
SHAPE04663,45.960915,11.219459,543
SHAPE04663,45.960976,11.219403,544
SHAPE04663,45.961075,11.219119,545
SHAPE04663,45.961147,11.218976,546
SHAPE04663,45.961243,11.218922,547
SHAPE04663,45.96135,11.218931,548
SHAPE04663,45.96158,11.219069,549
SHAPE04663,45.961998,11.219348,550
SHAPE04663,45.96207,11.219418,551
SHAPE04663,45.962112,11.21949,552
SHAPE04663,45.962143,11.219554,553
SHAPE04663,45.962162,11.219619,554
SHAPE04663,45.96218,11.219731,555
SHAPE04663,45.962173,11.220016,556
SHAPE04663,45.962185,11.220158,557
SHAPE04663,45.9622,11.220241,558
SHAPE04663,45.962234,11.220313,559
SHAPE04663,45.96268,11.220718,560
SHAPE04663,45.96286,11.220884,561
SHAPE04663,45.962944,11.220942,562
SHAPE04663,45.963066,11.221004,563
SHAPE04663,45.963333,11.221062,564
SHAPE04663,45.963333,11.221062,565
SHAPE04663,45.963367,11.221068,566
SHAPE04663,45.963852,11.221266,567
SHAPE04663,45.964054,11.221412,568
SHAPE04663,45.964176,11.22159,569
SHAPE04663,45.964245,11.221814,570
SHAPE04663,45.96432,11.222236,571
SHAPE04663,45.964428,11.222432,572
SHAPE04663,45.9646,11.222568,573
SHAPE04663,45.964878,11.22267,574
SHAPE04663,45.964943,11.222741,575
SHAPE04663,45.96498,11.222857,576
SHAPE04663,45.965008,11.223478,577
SHAPE04663,45.965065,11.223736,578
SHAPE04663,45.96525,11.224161,579
SHAPE04663,45.965324,11.22435,580
SHAPE04663,45.965343,11.224487,581
SHAPE04663,45.965343,11.224655,582
SHAPE04663,45.965343,11.224655,583
SHAPE04663,45.965343,11.224677,584
SHAPE04663,45.965336,11.224957,585
SHAPE04663,45.96534,11.225265,586
SHAPE04663,45.965313,11.225717,587
SHAPE04663,45.965275,11.226149,588
SHAPE04663,45.96526,11.226378,589
SHAPE04663,45.9653,11.226522,590
SHAPE04663,45.965435,11.226688,591
SHAPE04663,45.96559,11.226837,592
SHAPE04663,45.96567,11.226872,593
SHAPE04663,45.965755,11.226873,594
SHAPE04663,45.96589,11.226866,595
SHAPE04663,45.965973,11.226899,596
SHAPE04663,45.966076,11.227008,597
SHAPE04663,45.966225,11.227163,598
SHAPE04663,45.966316,11.22722,599
SHAPE04663,45.96641,11.227244,600
SHAPE04663,45.966568,11.227218,601
SHAPE04663,45.966652,11.227184,602
SHAPE04663,45.967068,11.22683,603
SHAPE04663,45.967163,11.226805,604
SHAPE04663,45.967262,11.226842,605
SHAPE04663,45.967278,11.226851,606
SHAPE04663,45.96732,11.226879,607
SHAPE04663,45.967373,11.226916,608
SHAPE04663,45.967373,11.226916,609
SHAPE04663,45.9677,11.227141,610
SHAPE04663,45.96801,11.227333,611
SHAPE04663,45.968258,11.227585,612
SHAPE04663,45.96855,11.227978,613
SHAPE04663,45.96864,11.228141,614
SHAPE04663,45.96885,11.228688,615
SHAPE04663,45.969013,11.229104,616
SHAPE04663,45.969036,11.229191,617
SHAPE04663,45.96904,11.229291,618
SHAPE04663,45.969032,11.22938,619
SHAPE04663,45.969006,11.229486,620
SHAPE04663,45.968987,11.229661,621
SHAPE04663,45.96899,11.229806,622
SHAPE04663,45.969036,11.229996,623
SHAPE04663,45.96912,11.230194,624
SHAPE04663,45.969215,11.230333,625
SHAPE04663,45.9693,11.230411,626
SHAPE04663,45.969627,11.230579,627
SHAPE04663,45.969997,11.230761,628
SHAPE04663,45.97006,11.230761,629
SHAPE04663,45.97015,11.230739,630
SHAPE04663,45.97033,11.230675,631
SHAPE04663,45.97039,11.230682,632
SHAPE04663,45.97045,11.230715,633
SHAPE04663,45.97097,11.231111,634
SHAPE04663,45.97108,11.231176,635
SHAPE04663,45.971172,11.231173,636
SHAPE04663,45.971375,11.231031,637
SHAPE04663,45.971462,11.231016,638
SHAPE04663,45.97156,11.231021,639
SHAPE04663,45.971672,11.231009,640
SHAPE04663,45.97187,11.230953,641
SHAPE04663,45.971996,11.230922,642
SHAPE04663,45.972088,11.230924,643
SHAPE04663,45.972183,11.230962,644
SHAPE04663,45.97227,11.231036,645
SHAPE04663,45.97252,11.231376,646
SHAPE04663,45.972572,11.231469,647
SHAPE04663,45.972614,11.231589,648
SHAPE04663,45.972656,11.231769,649
SHAPE04663,45.97269,11.231919,650
SHAPE04663,45.972725,11.231999,651
SHAPE04663,45.972786,11.232067,652
SHAPE04663,45.97286,11.232112,653
SHAPE04663,45.97299,11.232139,654
SHAPE04663,45.973316,11.232158,655
SHAPE04663,45.9734,11.232193,656
SHAPE04663,45.973495,11.232283,657
SHAPE04663,45.973618,11.232453,658
SHAPE04663,45.973686,11.232533,659
SHAPE04663,45.973766,11.232587,660
SHAPE04663,45.974144,11.232751,661
SHAPE04663,45.97443,11.232873,662
SHAPE04663,45.974506,11.232869,663
SHAPE04663,45.975063,11.232771,664
SHAPE04663,45.975502,11.232692,665
SHAPE04663,45.9756,11.232714,666
SHAPE04663,45.975697,11.232762,667
SHAPE04663,45.97625,11.233125,668
SHAPE04663,45.97668,11.233476,669
SHAPE04663,45.97684,11.233626,670
SHAPE04663,45.976917,11.233697,671
SHAPE04663,45.976982,11.233776,672
SHAPE04663,45.977013,11.233857,673
SHAPE04663,45.97703,11.233977,674
SHAPE04663,45.97706,11.234131,675
SHAPE04663,45.977093,11.234253,676
SHAPE04663,45.977154,11.2344,677
SHAPE04663,45.97724,11.23455,678
SHAPE04663,45.97729,11.234664,679
SHAPE04663,45.97744,11.235183,680
SHAPE04663,45.977505,11.235305,681
SHAPE04663,45.977573,11.235387,682
SHAPE04663,45.977722,11.235526,683
SHAPE04663,45.97791,11.235693,684
SHAPE04663,45.978233,11.235997,685
SHAPE04663,45.97841,11.236156,686
SHAPE04663,45.97844,11.236186,687
SHAPE04663,45.978508,11.236309,688
SHAPE04663,45.978546,11.236423,689
SHAPE04663,45.978535,11.236443,690
SHAPE04663,45.97852,11.236527,691
SHAPE04663,45.978527,11.236586,692
SHAPE04663,45.978535,11.236612,693
SHAPE04663,45.978558,11.236644,694
SHAPE04663,45.97858,11.236665,695
SHAPE04663,45.97864,11.236674,696
SHAPE04663,45.97868,11.236653,697
SHAPE04663,45.97869,11.236639,698
SHAPE04663,45.978695,11.236634,699
SHAPE04663,45.978924,11.236722,700
SHAPE04663,45.978992,11.236865,701
SHAPE04663,45.97903,11.236975,702
SHAPE04663,45.979084,11.237212,703
SHAPE04663,45.979103,11.237358,704
SHAPE04663,45.979103,11.237358,705
SHAPE04663,45.979164,11.237839,706
SHAPE04663,45.97919,11.237944,707
SHAPE04663,45.979214,11.238016,708
SHAPE04663,45.97923,11.238064,709
SHAPE04663,45.9793,11.238207,710
SHAPE04663,45.979527,11.238443,711
SHAPE04663,45.979637,11.238509,712
SHAPE04663,45.97975,11.238558,713
SHAPE04663,45.97989,11.238568,714
SHAPE04663,45.980415,11.23853,715
SHAPE04663,45.980595,11.238479,716
SHAPE04663,45.980724,11.23843,717
SHAPE04663,45.980976,11.238302,718
SHAPE04663,45.981316,11.237976,719
SHAPE04663,45.98154,11.23761,720
SHAPE04663,45.98171,11.237158,721
SHAPE04663,45.981945,11.236719,722
SHAPE04663,45.98293,11.234919,723
SHAPE04663,45.983017,11.234797,724
SHAPE04663,45.983166,11.234638,725
SHAPE04663,45.983467,11.234379,726
SHAPE04663,45.98363,11.234178,727
SHAPE04663,45.98388,11.23374,728
SHAPE04663,45.984005,11.233549,729
SHAPE04663,45.98414,11.23348,730
SHAPE04663,45.98436,11.233392,731
SHAPE04663,45.98449,11.233303,732
SHAPE04663,45.98454,11.23321,733
SHAPE04663,45.984566,11.233069,734
SHAPE04663,45.984596,11.232773,735
SHAPE04663,45.984634,11.232666,736
SHAPE04663,45.984634,11.232666,737
SHAPE04663,45.98474,11.232546,738
SHAPE04663,45.9849,11.232473,739
SHAPE04663,45.985092,11.23236,740
SHAPE04663,45.9852,11.232208,741
SHAPE04663,45.985218,11.232074,742
SHAPE04663,45.985214,11.231948,743
SHAPE04663,45.985176,11.231867,744
SHAPE04663,45.98513,11.23178,745
SHAPE04663,45.985046,11.231627,746
SHAPE04663,45.985012,11.231487,747
SHAPE04663,45.985035,11.231342,748
SHAPE04663,45.98511,11.231256,749
SHAPE04663,45.985195,11.231224,750
SHAPE04663,45.985443,11.231246,751
SHAPE04663,45.98564,11.231311,752
SHAPE04663,45.985786,11.231274,753
SHAPE04663,45.985893,11.231121,754
SHAPE04663,45.98596,11.230524,755
SHAPE04663,45.986042,11.230402,756
SHAPE04663,45.986156,11.230392,757
SHAPE04663,45.98624,11.230445,758
SHAPE04663,45.98633,11.230543,759
SHAPE04663,45.98642,11.230639,760
SHAPE04663,45.986523,11.230648,761
SHAPE04663,45.986614,11.230554,762
SHAPE04663,45.986767,11.230315,763
SHAPE04663,45.987022,11.229898,764
SHAPE04663,45.987274,11.229591,765
SHAPE04663,45.987904,11.228986,766
SHAPE04663,45.98927,11.227623,767
SHAPE04663,45.989437,11.227326,768
SHAPE04663,45.98958,11.226965,769
SHAPE04663,45.98964,11.22665,770
SHAPE04663,45.989643,11.226423,771
SHAPE04663,45.98966,11.226192,772
SHAPE04663,45.989697,11.226018,773
SHAPE04663,45.989788,11.225677,774
SHAPE04663,45.98983,11.225388,775
SHAPE04663,45.989857,11.225155,776
SHAPE04663,45.989834,11.224628,777
SHAPE04663,45.98976,11.224094,778
SHAPE04663,45.989624,11.223597,779
SHAPE04663,45.989136,11.2225,780
SHAPE04663,45.989056,11.222348,781
SHAPE04663,45.989056,11.222348,782
SHAPE04663,45.98895,11.222138,783
SHAPE04663,45.988823,11.221947,784
SHAPE04663,45.988445,11.221395,785
SHAPE04663,45.988384,11.221185,786
SHAPE04663,45.988396,11.220923,787
SHAPE04663,45.98843,11.22078,788
SHAPE04663,45.98858,11.220394,789
SHAPE04663,45.988716,11.220048,790
SHAPE04663,45.98905,11.219188,791
SHAPE04663,45.989174,11.219046,792
SHAPE04663,45.989304,11.218981,793
SHAPE04663,45.989468,11.218975,794
SHAPE04663,45.98994,11.219171,795
SHAPE04663,45.98994,11.219171,796
SHAPE04663,45.990055,11.219217,797
SHAPE04663,45.990677,11.219489,798
SHAPE04663,45.990932,11.21958,799
SHAPE04663,45.991238,11.219688,800
SHAPE04663,45.991776,11.219855,801
SHAPE04663,45.991814,11.219868,802
SHAPE04663,45.99197,11.219899,803
SHAPE04663,45.992054,11.21989,804
SHAPE04663,45.99213,11.219851,805
SHAPE04663,45.992226,11.219801,806
SHAPE04663,45.99231,11.219726,807
SHAPE04663,45.992393,11.219616,808
SHAPE04663,45.99252,11.219405,809
SHAPE04663,45.992733,11.219077,810
SHAPE04663,45.992733,11.219077,811
SHAPE04663,45.99278,11.219008,812
SHAPE04663,45.992935,11.218786,813
SHAPE04663,45.99316,11.218425,814
SHAPE04663,45.993507,11.217894,815
SHAPE04663,45.993584,11.217769,816
SHAPE04663,45.99365,11.217663,817
SHAPE04663,45.993713,11.217592,818
SHAPE04663,45.993748,11.217577,819
SHAPE04663,45.993786,11.217556,820
SHAPE04663,45.99386,11.217531,821
SHAPE04663,45.99395,11.217525,822
SHAPE04663,45.994045,11.217519,823
SHAPE04663,45.994415,11.217499,824
SHAPE04663,45.994484,11.217466,825
SHAPE04663,45.994556,11.21741,826
SHAPE04663,45.994675,11.217237,827
SHAPE04663,45.995308,11.216145,828
SHAPE04663,45.995483,11.215832,829
SHAPE04663,45.995567,11.215649,830
SHAPE04663,45.995674,11.215402,831
SHAPE04663,45.99581,11.214974,832
SHAPE04663,45.995823,11.214931,833
SHAPE04663,45.996098,11.214077,834
SHAPE04663,45.996185,11.213808,835
SHAPE04663,45.996407,11.213222,836
SHAPE04663,45.99671,11.212477,837
SHAPE04663,45.996914,11.211987,838
SHAPE04663,45.99699,11.211804,839
SHAPE04663,45.997005,11.21175,840
SHAPE04663,45.997005,11.21175,841
SHAPE04663,45.997356,11.210584,842
SHAPE04663,45.997383,11.210479,843
SHAPE04663,45.99781,11.20889,844
SHAPE04663,45.997894,11.208579,845
SHAPE04663,45.99833,11.206962,846
SHAPE04663,45.998436,11.206609,847
SHAPE04663,45.999023,11.205416,848
SHAPE04663,45.999023,11.205416,849
SHAPE04663,45.99908,11.205299,850
SHAPE04663,45.9994,11.204632,851
SHAPE04663,45.999672,11.20406,852
SHAPE04663,45.999794,11.203931,853
SHAPE04663,45.9999,11.203865,854
SHAPE04663,45.999958,11.20391,855
SHAPE04663,46,11.203923,856
SHAPE04663,46.000053,11.203921,857
SHAPE04663,46.000103,11.203899,858
SHAPE04663,46.000145,11.203859,859
SHAPE04663,46.00018,11.203798,860
SHAPE04663,46.000202,11.203725,861
SHAPE04663,46.00021,11.203645,862
SHAPE04663,46.000202,11.203566,863
SHAPE04663,46.000175,11.203494,864
SHAPE04663,46.00026,11.203052,865
SHAPE04663,46.000362,11.202749,866
SHAPE04663,46.000687,11.202024,867
SHAPE04663,46.001076,11.201225,868
SHAPE04663,46.001232,11.20098,869
SHAPE04663,46.001396,11.200788,870
SHAPE04663,46.00179,11.200417,871
SHAPE04663,46.001987,11.200268,872
SHAPE04663,46.002224,11.200072,873
SHAPE04663,46.002377,11.199877,874
SHAPE04663,46.002502,11.199695,875
SHAPE04663,46.002594,11.199546,876
SHAPE04663,46.002644,11.199448,877
SHAPE04663,46.002712,11.199254,878
SHAPE04663,46.002766,11.198977,879
SHAPE04663,46.002773,11.19894,880
SHAPE04663,46.002777,11.198932,881
SHAPE04663,46.0029,11.198256,882
SHAPE04663,46.00295,11.198033,883
SHAPE04663,46.00303,11.197815,884
SHAPE04663,46.003147,11.197573,885
SHAPE04663,46.003345,11.197161,886
SHAPE04663,46.003567,11.196722,887
SHAPE04663,46.003677,11.196532,888
SHAPE04663,46.003857,11.196237,889
SHAPE04663,46.00384,11.196115,890
SHAPE04663,46.00389,11.195963,891
SHAPE04663,46.00393,11.195907,892
SHAPE04664,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE04664,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE04664,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE04664,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE04664,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE04664,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE04664,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE04664,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE04664,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE04664,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE04664,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE04664,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE04664,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE04664,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE04664,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE04664,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE04664,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE04664,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE04664,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE04664,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE04664,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE04664,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE04664,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE04664,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE04664,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE04664,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE04664,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE04664,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE04664,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE04664,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE04664,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE04664,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE04664,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE04664,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE04664,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE04664,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE04664,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE04664,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE04664,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE04664,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE04664,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE04664,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE04664,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE04664,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE04664,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE04664,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE04664,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE04664,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE04664,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE04664,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE04664,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE04664,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE04664,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE04664,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE04664,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE04664,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE04664,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE04664,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE04664,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE04664,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE04664,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE04664,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE04664,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE04664,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE04664,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE04664,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE04664,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE04664,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE04664,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE04664,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE04664,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE04664,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE04664,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE04664,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE04664,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE04664,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE04664,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE04664,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE04664,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE04664,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE04664,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE04664,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE04664,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE04664,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE04664,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE04664,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE04664,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE04664,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE04664,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE04664,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE04664,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE04664,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE04664,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE04664,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE04664,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE04664,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE04664,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE04664,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE04664,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE04664,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE04664,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE04664,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE04664,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE04664,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE04664,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE04664,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE04664,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE04664,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE04664,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE04664,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE04664,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE04664,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE04664,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE04664,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE04664,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE04664,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE04664,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE04664,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE04664,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE04664,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE04664,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE04664,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE04664,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE04664,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE04664,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE04664,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE04664,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE04664,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE04664,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE04664,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE04664,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE04664,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE04664,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE04664,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE04664,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE04664,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE04664,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE04664,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE04664,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE04664,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE04664,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE04664,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE04664,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE04664,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE04664,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE04664,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE04664,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE04664,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE04664,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE04664,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE04664,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE04664,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE04664,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE04664,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE04664,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE04664,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE04664,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE04664,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE04664,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE04664,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE04664,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE04664,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE04664,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE04664,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE04664,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE04664,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE04664,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE04664,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE04664,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE04664,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE04664,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE04664,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE04664,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE04664,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE04664,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE04664,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE04664,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE04664,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE04664,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE04664,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE04664,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE04664,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE04664,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE04664,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE04664,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE04664,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE04664,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE04664,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE04664,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE04664,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE04664,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE04664,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE04664,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE04664,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE04664,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE04664,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE04664,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE04664,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE04664,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE04664,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE04664,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE04664,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE04664,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE04664,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE04664,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE04664,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE04664,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE04664,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE04664,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE04664,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE04664,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE04664,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE04664,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE04664,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE04664,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE04664,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE04664,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE04664,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE04664,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE04664,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE04664,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE04664,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE04664,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE04664,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE04664,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE04664,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE04664,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE04664,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE04664,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE04664,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE04664,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE04664,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE04664,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE04664,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE04664,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE04664,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE04664,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE04664,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE04664,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE04664,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE04664,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE04664,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE04664,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE04664,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE04664,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE04664,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE04664,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE04664,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE04664,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE04664,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE04664,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE04664,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE04664,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE04664,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE04664,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE04664,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE04664,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE04664,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE04664,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE04664,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE04664,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE04664,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE04664,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE04664,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE04664,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE04664,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE04664,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE04664,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE04664,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE04664,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE04664,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE04664,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE04664,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE04664,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE04664,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE04664,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE04664,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE04664,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE04664,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE04664,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE04664,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE04664,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE04664,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE04664,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE04664,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE04664,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE04664,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE04664,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE04664,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE04664,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE04664,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE04664,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE04664,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE04664,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE04664,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE04664,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE04664,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE04664,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE04664,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE04664,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE04664,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE04664,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE04664,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE04664,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE04664,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE04664,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE04664,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE04664,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE04664,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE04664,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE04664,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE04664,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE04664,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE04664,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE04664,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE04664,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE04664,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE04664,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE04664,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE04664,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE04664,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE04664,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE04664,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE04664,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE04664,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE04664,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE04664,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE04664,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE04664,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE04664,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE04664,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE04664,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE04664,46.077496,11.204649,333
SHAPE04664,46.077103,11.205191,334
SHAPE04664,46.07693,11.20549,335
SHAPE04664,46.076683,11.20598,336
SHAPE04664,46.07641,11.206622,337
SHAPE04664,46.07637,11.206725,338
SHAPE04664,46.076054,11.207655,339
SHAPE04664,46.075813,11.20836,340
SHAPE04664,46.075253,11.209942,341
SHAPE04664,46.074585,11.211219,342
SHAPE04664,46.07391,11.212505,343
SHAPE04664,46.073547,11.213184,344
SHAPE04664,46.072613,11.21494,345
SHAPE04664,46.072212,11.215531,346
SHAPE04664,46.07174,11.216008,347
SHAPE04664,46.071003,11.216706,348
SHAPE04664,46.07058,11.217124,349
SHAPE04664,46.070385,11.217457,350
SHAPE04664,46.07028,11.217725,351
SHAPE04664,46.07024,11.218004,352
SHAPE04664,46.07024,11.218414,353
SHAPE04664,46.070236,11.219443,354
SHAPE04664,46.070244,11.219764,355
SHAPE04664,46.070286,11.22005,356
SHAPE04664,46.07027,11.220514,357
SHAPE04664,46.070255,11.220624,358
SHAPE04664,46.070244,11.220713,359
SHAPE04664,46.07023,11.220896,360
SHAPE04664,46.070213,11.221061,361
SHAPE04664,46.07019,11.221165,362
SHAPE04664,46.070164,11.221229,363
SHAPE04664,46.07014,11.221252,364
SHAPE04664,46.07012,11.221285,365
SHAPE04664,46.070114,11.221324,366
SHAPE04664,46.070114,11.221364,367
SHAPE04664,46.070126,11.221402,368
SHAPE04664,46.070137,11.221426,369
SHAPE04664,46.070152,11.221446,370
SHAPE04664,46.070164,11.221551,371
SHAPE04664,46.070168,11.221786,372
SHAPE04664,46.070137,11.222028,373
SHAPE04664,46.070095,11.22236,374
SHAPE04664,46.07006,11.222593,375
SHAPE04664,46.070026,11.222878,376
SHAPE04664,46.06996,11.223134,377
SHAPE04664,46.069847,11.22342,378
SHAPE04664,46.069847,11.22342,379
SHAPE04664,46.069786,11.22357,380
SHAPE04664,46.06971,11.223684,381
SHAPE04664,46.06957,11.223859,382
SHAPE04664,46.06933,11.224107,383
SHAPE04664,46.06921,11.224215,384
SHAPE04664,46.069157,11.224269,385
SHAPE04664,46.068684,11.224701,386
SHAPE04664,46.0686,11.224778,387
SHAPE04664,46.068264,11.225099,388
SHAPE04664,46.068035,11.225299,389
SHAPE04664,46.067856,11.22549,390
SHAPE04664,46.06748,11.225978,391
SHAPE04664,46.06738,11.226097,392
SHAPE04664,46.067245,11.226255,393
SHAPE04664,46.06718,11.226316,394
SHAPE04664,46.066948,11.22664,395
SHAPE04664,46.06692,11.226675,396
SHAPE04664,46.066727,11.226959,397
SHAPE04664,46.06617,11.227778,398
SHAPE04664,46.066113,11.227872,399
SHAPE04664,46.065987,11.228051,400
SHAPE04664,46.06593,11.228128,401
SHAPE04664,46.06593,11.228128,402
SHAPE04664,46.065567,11.228626,403
SHAPE04664,46.065346,11.22893,404
SHAPE04664,46.06532,11.22897,405
SHAPE04664,46.065243,11.229079,406
SHAPE04664,46.065193,11.229151,407
SHAPE04664,46.06498,11.229456,408
SHAPE04664,46.064934,11.229517,409
SHAPE04664,46.06459,11.23,410
SHAPE04664,46.06452,11.230103,411
SHAPE04664,46.06445,11.230211,412
SHAPE04664,46.064247,11.230502,413
SHAPE04664,46.06395,11.230931,414
SHAPE04664,46.063877,11.231036,415
SHAPE04664,46.06375,11.231251,416
SHAPE04664,46.06362,11.231513,417
SHAPE04664,46.06362,11.231513,418
SHAPE04664,46.06353,11.231704,419
SHAPE04664,46.063488,11.231814,420
SHAPE04664,46.063374,11.232106,421
SHAPE04664,46.06335,11.232156,422
SHAPE04664,46.063293,11.232301,423
SHAPE04664,46.06321,11.232631,424
SHAPE04664,46.063038,11.233221,425
SHAPE04664,46.063007,11.233336,426
SHAPE04664,46.062893,11.233699,427
SHAPE04664,46.062653,11.234532,428
SHAPE04664,46.062614,11.234642,429
SHAPE04664,46.062466,11.235072,430
SHAPE04664,46.06219,11.235899,431
SHAPE04664,46.062084,11.236208,432
SHAPE04664,46.06204,11.236337,433
SHAPE04664,46.06198,11.236499,434
SHAPE04664,46.061943,11.236605,435
SHAPE04664,46.061916,11.236677,436
SHAPE04664,46.061794,11.236856,437
SHAPE04664,46.061737,11.236935,438
SHAPE04664,46.061718,11.236936,439
SHAPE04664,46.06169,11.236944,440
SHAPE04664,46.061665,11.23696,441
SHAPE04664,46.06164,11.236984,442
SHAPE04664,46.061623,11.237014,443
SHAPE04664,46.06161,11.237049,444
SHAPE04664,46.0616,11.237087,445
SHAPE04664,46.0616,11.237153,446
SHAPE04664,46.06161,11.237217,447
SHAPE04664,46.06164,11.237269,448
SHAPE04664,46.061672,11.2373,449
SHAPE04664,46.061707,11.237317,450
SHAPE04664,46.061752,11.237318,451
SHAPE04664,46.061813,11.237358,452
SHAPE04664,46.06186,11.237417,453
SHAPE04664,46.061863,11.237428,454
SHAPE04664,46.06188,11.237464,455
SHAPE04664,46.06194,11.237602,456
SHAPE04664,46.06183,11.237756,457
SHAPE04664,46.061745,11.237867,458
SHAPE04664,46.06162,11.237919,459
SHAPE04664,46.061527,11.238013,460
SHAPE04664,46.06147,11.238097,461
SHAPE04664,46.06143,11.23808,462
SHAPE04664,46.0614,11.238034,463
SHAPE04664,46.061375,11.237986,464
SHAPE04664,46.061317,11.237888,465
SHAPE04664,46.061382,11.237781,466
SHAPE04664,46.061466,11.237639,467
SHAPE04664,46.061512,11.237565,468
SHAPE04664,46.061512,11.237565,469
SHAPE04664,46.061577,11.237457,470
SHAPE04664,46.06161,11.237409,471
SHAPE04664,46.061707,11.237317,472
SHAPE04664,46.061752,11.237318,473
SHAPE04664,46.061813,11.237358,474
SHAPE04664,46.06186,11.237417,475
SHAPE04664,46.061863,11.237428,476
SHAPE04664,46.06188,11.237464,477
SHAPE04664,46.06194,11.237602,478
SHAPE04664,46.061993,11.237733,479
SHAPE04664,46.062057,11.237893,480
SHAPE04664,46.062305,11.238499,481
SHAPE04664,46.06234,11.238584,482
SHAPE04664,46.06243,11.238805,483
SHAPE04664,46.062874,11.23989,484
SHAPE04664,46.062904,11.239969,485
SHAPE04664,46.062923,11.240018,486
SHAPE04664,46.062984,11.240161,487
SHAPE04664,46.06324,11.240753,488
SHAPE04664,46.06353,11.241429,489
SHAPE04664,46.063736,11.24192,490
SHAPE04664,46.063866,11.242216,491
SHAPE04664,46.06444,11.242049,492
SHAPE04664,46.06444,11.242049,493
SHAPE04664,46.064503,11.242031,494
SHAPE04664,46.064613,11.242023,495
SHAPE04664,46.064644,11.242079,496
SHAPE04664,46.06469,11.242107,497
SHAPE04664,46.06474,11.242101,498
SHAPE04664,46.06478,11.242059,499
SHAPE04664,46.064804,11.241993,500
SHAPE04664,46.064804,11.241918,501
SHAPE04664,46.064907,11.241878,502
SHAPE04664,46.065315,11.241736,503
SHAPE04664,46.065582,11.241642,504
SHAPE04664,46.06585,11.241467,505
SHAPE04664,46.065983,11.241344,506
SHAPE04664,46.066097,11.241229,507
SHAPE04664,46.06633,11.240912,508
SHAPE04664,46.06642,11.240787,509
SHAPE04664,46.066547,11.24061,510
SHAPE04664,46.06675,11.240375,511
SHAPE04664,46.06692,11.240216,512
SHAPE04664,46.067257,11.239912,513
SHAPE04664,46.067436,11.239797,514
SHAPE04664,46.067627,11.239725,515
SHAPE04664,46.067875,11.239666,516
SHAPE04664,46.067875,11.239666,517
SHAPE04664,46.06808,11.239609,518
SHAPE04664,46.068222,11.239573,519
SHAPE04664,46.06841,11.239471,520
SHAPE04664,46.06879,11.239127,521
SHAPE04664,46.06949,11.23845,522
SHAPE04664,46.069523,11.238418,523
SHAPE04664,46.06956,11.238434,524
SHAPE04664,46.0696,11.238418,525
SHAPE04664,46.069622,11.238376,526
SHAPE04664,46.06963,11.238319,527
SHAPE04664,46.070053,11.237885,528
SHAPE04664,46.070625,11.237331,529
SHAPE04664,46.070946,11.23702,530
SHAPE04664,46.07136,11.236721,531
SHAPE04664,46.071426,11.236691,532
SHAPE04664,46.07147,11.236776,533
SHAPE04664,46.07154,11.236812,534
SHAPE04664,46.07161,11.236785,535
SHAPE04664,46.07166,11.236709,536
SHAPE04664,46.07167,11.23663,537
SHAPE04664,46.071663,11.236556,538
SHAPE04664,46.071625,11.236496,539
SHAPE04664,46.071587,11.236456,540
SHAPE04664,46.0717,11.236367,541
SHAPE04664,46.072132,11.235608,542
SHAPE04664,46.072132,11.235608,543
SHAPE04664,46.072464,11.235023,544
SHAPE04664,46.072544,11.234886,545
SHAPE04664,46.072693,11.234621,546
SHAPE04664,46.07276,11.234396,547
SHAPE04664,46.072803,11.234072,548
SHAPE04664,46.072796,11.233808,549
SHAPE04664,46.072823,11.233495,550
SHAPE04664,46.072838,11.233266,551
SHAPE04664,46.07334,11.231836,552
SHAPE04664,46.073418,11.231141,553
SHAPE04664,46.07363,11.230446,554
SHAPE04664,46.07367,11.230347,555
SHAPE04664,46.07367,11.230347,556
SHAPE04664,46.073704,11.230265,557
SHAPE04664,46.073765,11.230123,558
SHAPE04664,46.07392,11.229737,559
SHAPE04664,46.07413,11.229374,560
SHAPE04664,46.07446,11.228797,561
SHAPE04664,46.074535,11.228667,562
SHAPE04664,46.07507,11.228071,563
SHAPE04664,46.075314,11.227824,564
SHAPE04664,46.07549,11.227663,565
SHAPE04664,46.075565,11.227549,566
SHAPE04664,46.075706,11.227175,567
SHAPE04664,46.07576,11.227075,568
SHAPE04664,46.075855,11.227098,569
SHAPE04664,46.07599,11.227254,570
SHAPE04664,46.07606,11.22748,571
SHAPE04664,46.076145,11.227682,572
SHAPE04664,46.07632,11.227915,573
SHAPE04664,46.076393,11.227963,574
SHAPE04664,46.07641,11.227974,575
SHAPE04664,46.076447,11.228025,576
SHAPE04664,46.076584,11.228047,577
SHAPE04664,46.076656,11.228059,578
SHAPE04664,46.076797,11.228248,579
SHAPE04664,46.076904,11.228371,580
SHAPE04664,46.07695,11.228379,581
SHAPE04664,46.07695,11.228379,582
SHAPE04664,46.07705,11.228397,583
SHAPE04664,46.077232,11.228355,584
SHAPE04664,46.0774,11.228291,585
SHAPE04664,46.07808,11.228171,586
SHAPE04664,46.07898,11.227578,587
SHAPE04664,46.079254,11.227309,588
SHAPE04664,46.079597,11.22707,589
SHAPE04664,46.079735,11.226917,590
SHAPE04664,46.079784,11.226826,591
SHAPE04664,46.079784,11.226826,592
SHAPE04664,46.07987,11.226672,593
SHAPE04664,46.080097,11.22606,594
SHAPE04664,46.080242,11.225594,595
SHAPE04664,46.080406,11.225012,596
SHAPE04664,46.080467,11.224684,597
SHAPE04664,46.080555,11.224346,598
SHAPE04664,46.080673,11.224139,599
SHAPE04664,46.08079,11.223972,600
SHAPE04664,46.081207,11.22332,601
SHAPE04664,46.081753,11.22261,602
SHAPE04664,46.0818,11.222547,603
SHAPE04664,46.08183,11.222519,604
SHAPE04664,46.08183,11.222519,605
SHAPE04664,46.081997,11.222357,606
SHAPE04664,46.082382,11.221991,607
SHAPE04664,46.082523,11.221787,608
SHAPE04664,46.0826,11.221673,609
SHAPE04664,46.08268,11.221403,610
SHAPE04664,46.08272,11.221303,611
SHAPE04664,46.082733,11.22112,612
SHAPE04664,46.082813,11.220978,613
SHAPE04664,46.083015,11.22084,614
SHAPE04664,46.083168,11.220798,615
SHAPE04664,46.08319,11.22088,616
SHAPE04664,46.08324,11.220984,617
SHAPE04664,46.083347,11.221162,618
SHAPE04664,46.083397,11.221208,619
SHAPE04664,46.08354,11.22134,620
SHAPE04664,46.083687,11.221456,621
SHAPE04664,46.083717,11.221481,622
SHAPE04664,46.083717,11.221481,623
SHAPE04664,46.08382,11.221566,624
SHAPE04664,46.083878,11.221601,625
SHAPE04664,46.083927,11.221644,626
SHAPE04664,46.083984,11.221803,627
SHAPE04664,46.084095,11.222226,628
SHAPE04664,46.084263,11.222848,629
SHAPE04664,46.0843,11.223012,630
SHAPE04664,46.08438,11.223473,631
SHAPE04664,46.084396,11.223676,632
SHAPE04664,46.0844,11.224018,633
SHAPE04664,46.08438,11.224556,634
SHAPE04664,46.084347,11.224729,635
SHAPE04664,46.08425,11.22495,636
SHAPE04664,46.08387,11.225646,637
SHAPE04664,46.083714,11.225947,638
SHAPE04664,46.08359,11.226336,639
SHAPE04664,46.08347,11.226894,640
SHAPE04664,46.083393,11.227336,641
SHAPE04664,46.083366,11.227605,642
SHAPE04664,46.083427,11.228016,643
SHAPE04664,46.08337,11.22855,644
SHAPE04664,46.08334,11.228791,645
SHAPE04664,46.083267,11.229178,646
SHAPE04664,46.08319,11.229355,647
SHAPE04664,46.08299,11.229709,648
SHAPE04664,46.08266,11.23036,649
SHAPE04664,46.08262,11.230513,650
SHAPE04664,46.082584,11.230691,651
SHAPE04664,46.08259,11.230834,652
SHAPE04664,46.08259,11.230985,653
SHAPE04664,46.082623,11.231077,654
SHAPE04664,46.082893,11.230919,655
SHAPE04664,46.082977,11.230849,656
SHAPE04664,46.082977,11.230849,657
SHAPE04664,46.08302,11.230813,658
SHAPE04664,46.083282,11.230448,659
SHAPE04664,46.083534,11.229993,660
SHAPE04664,46.083683,11.229632,661
SHAPE04664,46.083755,11.229335,662
SHAPE04664,46.08386,11.228675,663
SHAPE04664,46.084087,11.227147,664
SHAPE04664,46.08413,11.226899,665
SHAPE04664,46.084175,11.226813,666
SHAPE04664,46.08427,11.226768,667
SHAPE04664,46.084343,11.226816,668
SHAPE04664,46.084377,11.226955,669
SHAPE04664,46.084362,11.227037,670
SHAPE04664,46.08423,11.227409,671
SHAPE04664,46.084175,11.227652,672
SHAPE04664,46.08415,11.227986,673
SHAPE04664,46.084194,11.228421,674
SHAPE04664,46.084305,11.229488,675
SHAPE04664,46.084404,11.230237,676
SHAPE04664,46.084557,11.230762,677
SHAPE04664,46.084557,11.230762,678
SHAPE04664,46.084656,11.231091,679
SHAPE04664,46.08476,11.231451,680
SHAPE04664,46.084778,11.231667,681
SHAPE04664,46.08475,11.231875,682
SHAPE04664,46.084682,11.232065,683
SHAPE04664,46.08457,11.232214,684
SHAPE04664,46.08435,11.23243,685
SHAPE04664,46.08422,11.23258,686
SHAPE04664,46.084053,11.232949,687
SHAPE04664,46.08403,11.233092,688
SHAPE04664,46.083992,11.233326,689
SHAPE04664,46.08401,11.233829,690
SHAPE04664,46.084038,11.234446,691
SHAPE04664,46.083984,11.23482,692
SHAPE04664,46.083874,11.235144,693
SHAPE04664,46.08365,11.235483,694
SHAPE04664,46.083412,11.235806,695
SHAPE04664,46.082947,11.23625,696
SHAPE04664,46.08231,11.237025,697
SHAPE04664,46.081604,11.237747,698
SHAPE04664,46.0812,11.238167,699
SHAPE04664,46.080338,11.239004,700
SHAPE04664,46.07953,11.239772,701
SHAPE04664,46.079216,11.240113,702
SHAPE04664,46.078873,11.240602,703
SHAPE04664,46.07866,11.24076,704
SHAPE04664,46.07846,11.24086,705
SHAPE04664,46.07845,11.240973,706
SHAPE04664,46.07844,11.241054,707
SHAPE04664,46.078537,11.241141,708
SHAPE04664,46.078636,11.241092,709
SHAPE04664,46.079556,11.240194,710
SHAPE04664,46.08061,11.239538,711
SHAPE04664,46.080944,11.239281,712
SHAPE04664,46.081238,11.238953,713
SHAPE04664,46.08167,11.238827,714
SHAPE04664,46.0822,11.238539,715
SHAPE04664,46.083138,11.238029,716
SHAPE04664,46.08352,11.237989,717
SHAPE04664,46.083817,11.238078,718
SHAPE04664,46.083958,11.238101,719
SHAPE04664,46.084064,11.238057,720
SHAPE04664,46.08417,11.237977,721
SHAPE04664,46.084255,11.237818,722
SHAPE04664,46.084324,11.237303,723
SHAPE04664,46.084373,11.236979,724
SHAPE04664,46.08439,11.236964,725
SHAPE04664,46.084465,11.236892,726
SHAPE04664,46.08449,11.236891,727
SHAPE04664,46.08449,11.236891,728
SHAPE04664,46.08457,11.236889,729
SHAPE04664,46.084637,11.236951,730
SHAPE04664,46.085075,11.237481,731
SHAPE04664,46.086708,11.238588,732
SHAPE04664,46.086914,11.238672,733
SHAPE04664,46.08711,11.238663,734
SHAPE04664,46.08737,11.238607,735
SHAPE04664,46.087627,11.238617,736
SHAPE04664,46.087914,11.238707,737
SHAPE04664,46.088207,11.238871,738
SHAPE04664,46.088882,11.239467,739
SHAPE04664,46.08936,11.23992,740
SHAPE04664,46.089844,11.240425,741
SHAPE04664,46.09,11.240515,742
SHAPE04664,46.090202,11.240534,743
SHAPE04664,46.090366,11.240472,744
SHAPE04664,46.09051,11.240351,745
SHAPE04664,46.09058,11.240206,746
SHAPE04664,46.090794,11.239758,747
SHAPE04664,46.0913,11.239376,748
SHAPE04664,46.091633,11.239035,749
SHAPE04664,46.09203,11.238523,750
SHAPE04664,46.092552,11.238091,751
SHAPE04664,46.09319,11.237544,752
SHAPE04664,46.094616,11.236743,753
SHAPE04664,46.095093,11.236554,754
SHAPE04664,46.095516,11.236555,755
SHAPE04664,46.096172,11.236637,756
SHAPE04664,46.096256,11.236648,757
SHAPE04664,46.096985,11.236766,758
SHAPE04664,46.09742,11.236877,759
SHAPE04664,46.097538,11.236718,760
SHAPE04664,46.097656,11.236568,761
SHAPE04664,46.097717,11.236507,762
SHAPE04664,46.097813,11.236497,763
SHAPE04664,46.09786,11.236513,764
SHAPE04664,46.097965,11.236659,765
SHAPE04664,46.098007,11.236755,766
SHAPE04664,46.098053,11.236891,767
SHAPE04664,46.09811,11.236981,768
SHAPE04664,46.09815,11.237021,769
SHAPE04664,46.098206,11.237075,770
SHAPE04664,46.09824,11.237087,771
SHAPE04664,46.098267,11.237036,772
SHAPE04664,46.0983,11.236957,773
SHAPE04664,46.09832,11.236915,774
SHAPE04664,46.098404,11.236732,775
SHAPE04664,46.098476,11.236678,776
SHAPE04664,46.09848,11.236659,777
SHAPE04664,46.098476,11.23664,778
SHAPE04664,46.098503,11.236431,779
SHAPE04664,46.098553,11.236135,780
SHAPE04664,46.09863,11.236166,781
SHAPE04664,46.09864,11.236117,782
SHAPE04664,46.09863,11.236115,783
SHAPE04664,46.098602,11.236075,784
SHAPE04664,46.098602,11.236075,785
SHAPE04664,46.09863,11.236115,786
SHAPE04664,46.09864,11.236117,787
SHAPE04664,46.098778,11.236142,788
SHAPE04664,46.099102,11.236161,789
SHAPE04664,46.099144,11.236164,790
SHAPE04664,46.099373,11.236159,791
SHAPE04664,46.099983,11.236147,792
SHAPE04664,46.100254,11.236182,793
SHAPE04664,46.10039,11.236201,794
SHAPE04664,46.100708,11.236292,795
SHAPE04664,46.100945,11.236439,796
SHAPE04664,46.101124,11.23645,797
SHAPE04664,46.10151,11.236311,798
SHAPE04664,46.10151,11.236311,799
SHAPE04664,46.101547,11.236298,800
SHAPE04664,46.101677,11.236253,801
SHAPE04664,46.102028,11.236185,802
SHAPE04664,46.1025,11.236138,803
SHAPE04664,46.102695,11.236205,804
SHAPE04664,46.102947,11.236373,805
SHAPE04664,46.103046,11.236448,806
SHAPE04664,46.103203,11.236496,807
SHAPE04664,46.103325,11.236584,808
SHAPE04664,46.103565,11.236416,809
SHAPE04664,46.103733,11.236347,810
SHAPE04664,46.103836,11.236338,811
SHAPE04664,46.103935,11.23635,812
SHAPE04664,46.104336,11.236449,813
SHAPE04664,46.10451,11.236471,814
SHAPE04664,46.1046,11.23646,815
SHAPE04664,46.104652,11.236452,816
SHAPE04664,46.10475,11.236423,817
SHAPE04664,46.104843,11.236383,818
SHAPE04664,46.104954,11.236328,819
SHAPE04664,46.105026,11.236276,820
SHAPE04664,46.10515,11.23616,821
SHAPE04664,46.105232,11.236129,822
SHAPE04664,46.105312,11.236133,823
SHAPE04664,46.10539,11.236187,824
SHAPE04664,46.105457,11.236265,825
SHAPE04664,46.1057,11.23678,826
SHAPE04664,46.10576,11.236835,827
SHAPE04664,46.105824,11.236876,828
SHAPE04664,46.105892,11.2369,829
SHAPE04664,46.105957,11.236905,830
SHAPE04664,46.106583,11.236688,831
SHAPE04664,46.1068,11.23657,832
SHAPE04664,46.106815,11.236561,833
SHAPE04664,46.106815,11.236561,834
SHAPE04664,46.106834,11.236551,835
SHAPE04664,46.1069,11.236514,836
SHAPE04664,46.106953,11.236476,837
SHAPE04664,46.107296,11.236287,838
SHAPE04664,46.10738,11.236226,839
SHAPE04664,46.107426,11.236191,840
SHAPE04664,46.107563,11.236027,841
SHAPE04664,46.10773,11.235741,842
SHAPE04664,46.107998,11.234845,843
SHAPE04664,46.10806,11.234714,844
SHAPE04664,46.108093,11.234632,845
SHAPE04664,46.108196,11.234497,846
SHAPE04664,46.1086,11.234141,847
SHAPE04664,46.108646,11.2341,848
SHAPE04664,46.109367,11.233464,849
SHAPE04664,46.109505,11.233355,850
SHAPE04664,46.10976,11.233226,851
SHAPE04664,46.109924,11.233183,852
SHAPE04664,46.110085,11.233167,853
SHAPE04664,46.11022,11.233183,854
SHAPE04664,46.110394,11.233218,855
SHAPE04664,46.11057,11.233304,856
SHAPE04664,46.11066,11.23337,857
SHAPE04664,46.11074,11.233427,858
SHAPE04664,46.111103,11.233686,859
SHAPE04664,46.111664,11.23409,860
SHAPE04664,46.111813,11.234197,861
SHAPE04664,46.111813,11.234197,862
SHAPE04664,46.1125,11.234691,863
SHAPE04664,46.113407,11.235609,864
SHAPE04664,46.113544,11.235708,865
SHAPE04664,46.11361,11.235744,866
SHAPE04664,46.113865,11.235838,867
SHAPE04664,46.114204,11.235976,868
SHAPE04664,46.11435,11.236035,869
SHAPE04664,46.11501,11.23632,870
SHAPE04664,46.115417,11.236511,871
SHAPE04664,46.11577,11.236655,872
SHAPE04664,46.116096,11.236791,873
SHAPE04664,46.116577,11.236988,874
SHAPE04664,46.117046,11.237163,875
SHAPE04664,46.11711,11.237193,876
SHAPE04664,46.11728,11.237263,877
SHAPE04664,46.1178,11.237478,878
SHAPE04664,46.11863,11.237818,879
SHAPE04664,46.119637,11.238384,880
SHAPE04664,46.119816,11.238485,881
SHAPE04664,46.120716,11.238986,882
SHAPE04664,46.12086,11.239109,883
SHAPE04664,46.121666,11.239946,884
SHAPE04664,46.121666,11.239946,885
SHAPE04664,46.121834,11.240129,886
SHAPE04664,46.122208,11.240486,887
SHAPE04664,46.122665,11.240927,888
SHAPE04664,46.12302,11.241267,889
SHAPE04664,46.12399,11.24225,890
SHAPE04664,46.124363,11.242599,891
SHAPE04664,46.124718,11.242927,892
SHAPE04664,46.124935,11.24313,893
SHAPE04664,46.124935,11.24313,894
SHAPE04664,46.124943,11.243138,895
SHAPE04664,46.12514,11.243272,896
SHAPE04664,46.125546,11.243578,897
SHAPE04664,46.12537,11.243649,898
SHAPE04664,46.125076,11.243838,899
SHAPE04664,46.125103,11.244049,900
SHAPE04664,46.125137,11.244229,901
SHAPE04664,46.12514,11.24427,902
SHAPE04664,46.12515,11.244355,903
SHAPE04664,46.12513,11.244516,904
SHAPE04664,46.12511,11.244593,905
SHAPE04664,46.125095,11.244642,906
SHAPE04664,46.125057,11.244733,907
SHAPE04664,46.124992,11.244902,908
SHAPE04664,46.124954,11.244996,909
SHAPE04664,46.124916,11.245077,910
SHAPE04664,46.12491,11.245197,911
SHAPE04664,46.124924,11.245286,912
SHAPE04664,46.12496,11.245412,913
SHAPE04664,46.124954,11.24544,914
SHAPE04664,46.124893,11.245427,915
SHAPE04664,46.1248,11.245439,916
SHAPE04664,46.12522,11.245714,917
SHAPE04664,46.125423,11.245967,918
SHAPE04664,46.12555,11.246202,919
SHAPE04664,46.125664,11.246489,920
SHAPE04664,46.125843,11.24686,921
SHAPE04664,46.12593,11.247003,922
SHAPE04664,46.126186,11.247196,923
SHAPE04664,46.126236,11.247042,924
SHAPE04664,46.12631,11.246944,925
SHAPE04664,46.12637,11.246866,926
SHAPE04664,46.126434,11.246817,927
SHAPE04664,46.126534,11.246741,928
SHAPE04664,46.12656,11.246721,929
SHAPE04664,46.126602,11.24668,930
SHAPE04664,46.126728,11.246565,931
SHAPE04664,46.12678,11.246517,932
SHAPE04664,46.12678,11.246517,933
SHAPE04664,46.12714,11.246196,934
SHAPE04664,46.127308,11.246068,935
SHAPE04664,46.127518,11.245964,936
SHAPE04664,46.127758,11.245947,937
SHAPE04664,46.128433,11.245998,938
SHAPE04664,46.128483,11.246006,939
SHAPE04664,46.12889,11.246034,940
SHAPE04664,46.129047,11.246037,941
SHAPE04664,46.13019,11.246102,942
SHAPE04664,46.13054,11.246235,943
SHAPE04664,46.13095,11.246442,944
SHAPE04664,46.13095,11.246442,945
SHAPE04664,46.131115,11.246523,946
SHAPE04664,46.131268,11.246599,947
SHAPE04664,46.131386,11.246588,948
SHAPE04664,46.131435,11.24653,949
SHAPE04664,46.131348,11.246351,950
SHAPE04664,46.130825,11.245469,951
SHAPE04664,46.13054,11.245127,952
SHAPE04664,46.130306,11.244871,953
SHAPE04664,46.1301,11.244662,954
SHAPE04664,46.130013,11.244563,955
SHAPE04664,46.129974,11.244448,956
SHAPE04664,46.129997,11.244302,957
SHAPE04664,46.130062,11.244251,958
SHAPE04664,46.13009,11.244102,959
SHAPE04664,46.130074,11.244045,960
SHAPE04664,46.13004,11.243978,961
SHAPE04664,46.12999,11.243936,962
SHAPE04664,46.129948,11.243936,963
SHAPE04664,46.129906,11.243947,964
SHAPE04664,46.129906,11.243947,965
SHAPE04664,46.129845,11.244019,966
SHAPE04664,46.129826,11.244089,967
SHAPE04664,46.129826,11.244164,968
SHAPE04664,46.12984,11.244237,969
SHAPE04664,46.12986,11.244275,970
SHAPE04664,46.129925,11.244312,971
SHAPE04664,46.129974,11.244448,972
SHAPE04664,46.130013,11.244563,973
SHAPE04664,46.1301,11.244662,974
SHAPE04664,46.130306,11.244871,975
SHAPE04664,46.13054,11.245127,976
SHAPE04664,46.130825,11.245469,977
SHAPE04664,46.131348,11.246351,978
SHAPE04664,46.131435,11.24653,979
SHAPE04664,46.131546,11.246671,980
SHAPE04664,46.131634,11.246748,981
SHAPE04664,46.131786,11.246832,982
SHAPE04664,46.131943,11.246906,983
SHAPE04664,46.13244,11.247183,984
SHAPE04664,46.13268,11.247329,985
SHAPE04664,46.1334,11.247967,986
SHAPE04664,46.133606,11.248145,987
SHAPE04664,46.134003,11.248491,988
SHAPE04664,46.13406,11.24854,989
SHAPE04664,46.13419,11.248679,990
SHAPE04664,46.1345,11.249045,991
SHAPE04664,46.134583,11.249145,992
SHAPE04664,46.134758,11.249343,993
SHAPE04664,46.13522,11.249526,994
SHAPE04664,46.135418,11.249666,995
SHAPE04664,46.13555,11.249773,996
SHAPE04664,46.13555,11.249773,997
SHAPE04664,46.13592,11.250074,998
SHAPE04664,46.13626,11.250613,999
SHAPE04664,46.136356,11.250766,1000
SHAPE04664,46.136585,11.251136,1001
SHAPE04664,46.136944,11.251554,1002
SHAPE04664,46.137386,11.252027,1003
SHAPE04664,46.13783,11.252499,1004
SHAPE04664,46.137882,11.252558,1005
SHAPE04664,46.138336,11.253035,1006
SHAPE04664,46.138573,11.25335,1007
SHAPE04664,46.139034,11.254029,1008
SHAPE04664,46.139694,11.2551,1009
SHAPE04664,46.141296,11.257597,1010
SHAPE04664,46.141518,11.257955,1011
SHAPE04664,46.14153,11.257976,1012
SHAPE04664,46.14153,11.257976,1013
SHAPE04664,46.141666,11.258238,1014
SHAPE04664,46.14189,11.258846,1015
SHAPE04664,46.141964,11.259043,1016
SHAPE04664,46.14197,11.259068,1017
SHAPE04664,46.142162,11.259519,1018
SHAPE04664,46.142433,11.259875,1019
SHAPE04664,46.142475,11.25992,1020
SHAPE04664,46.142643,11.2601,1021
SHAPE04664,46.143078,11.260545,1022
SHAPE04664,46.14311,11.260577,1023
SHAPE04664,46.14408,11.261617,1024
SHAPE04664,46.14435,11.261897,1025
SHAPE04664,46.146156,11.263769,1026
SHAPE04664,46.14649,11.26413,1027
SHAPE04664,46.14649,11.26413,1028
SHAPE04664,46.147644,11.265377,1029
SHAPE04664,46.147736,11.265463,1030
SHAPE04664,46.14784,11.265581,1031
SHAPE04664,46.14792,11.265691,1032
SHAPE04664,46.147964,11.265824,1033
SHAPE04664,46.14801,11.265948,1034
SHAPE04664,46.148113,11.266244,1035
SHAPE04664,46.14818,11.266391,1036
SHAPE04664,46.14823,11.266482,1037
SHAPE04664,46.149136,11.267743,1038
SHAPE04664,46.14921,11.267879,1039
SHAPE04664,46.149315,11.268098,1040
SHAPE04664,46.14943,11.268645,1041
SHAPE04664,46.149487,11.268912,1042
SHAPE04664,46.149525,11.269094,1043
SHAPE04664,46.149532,11.269125,1044
SHAPE04664,46.149612,11.269493,1045
SHAPE04664,46.149612,11.269493,1046
SHAPE04664,46.149654,11.269694,1047
SHAPE04664,46.149857,11.270248,1048
SHAPE04664,46.149994,11.270598,1049
SHAPE04664,46.15079,11.272606,1050
SHAPE04664,46.151043,11.273149,1051
SHAPE04664,46.15125,11.273458,1052
SHAPE04664,46.151497,11.273667,1053
SHAPE04664,46.151695,11.273778,1054
SHAPE04664,46.151882,11.273787,1055
SHAPE04664,46.1524,11.273694,1056
SHAPE04664,46.152927,11.273593,1057
SHAPE04664,46.153088,11.273677,1058
SHAPE04664,46.153664,11.274313,1059
SHAPE04664,46.154232,11.274829,1060
SHAPE04664,46.154346,11.275037,1061
SHAPE04664,46.154522,11.275421,1062
SHAPE04664,46.15471,11.27584,1063
SHAPE04664,46.155087,11.27667,1064
SHAPE04664,46.155346,11.277555,1065
SHAPE04664,46.155346,11.277555,1066
SHAPE04664,46.155426,11.277823,1067
SHAPE04664,46.155506,11.278182,1068
SHAPE04664,46.15574,11.279032,1069
SHAPE04664,46.15617,11.279689,1070
SHAPE04664,46.156845,11.281948,1071
SHAPE04664,46.157257,11.282587,1072
SHAPE04664,46.157337,11.282863,1073
SHAPE04664,46.15735,11.283995,1074
SHAPE04664,46.157295,11.284152,1075
SHAPE04664,46.1572,11.28435,1076
SHAPE04664,46.156567,11.28548,1077
SHAPE04664,46.156403,11.28577,1078
SHAPE04664,46.15627,11.286079,1079
SHAPE04664,46.15619,11.286305,1080
SHAPE04664,46.155853,11.287328,1081
SHAPE04664,46.155823,11.287423,1082
SHAPE04664,46.15562,11.288068,1083
SHAPE04664,46.15562,11.288068,1084
SHAPE04664,46.155525,11.288379,1085
SHAPE04664,46.15548,11.288617,1086
SHAPE04664,46.155453,11.288754,1087
SHAPE04664,46.155506,11.290188,1088
SHAPE04664,46.15551,11.290363,1089
SHAPE04664,46.15555,11.291032,1090
SHAPE04664,46.155575,11.291311,1091
SHAPE04664,46.155613,11.291512,1092
SHAPE04664,46.155674,11.291721,1093
SHAPE04664,46.15633,11.293461,1094
SHAPE04664,46.1569,11.294937,1095
SHAPE04664,46.157215,11.295365,1096
SHAPE04664,46.157368,11.295669,1097
SHAPE04664,46.15772,11.296415,1098
SHAPE04664,46.157803,11.296534,1099
SHAPE04664,46.157894,11.296605,1100
SHAPE04664,46.158012,11.296614,1101
SHAPE04664,46.15809,11.296605,1102
SHAPE04664,46.158283,11.296546,1103
SHAPE04664,46.15866,11.296419,1104
SHAPE04664,46.15884,11.29635,1105
SHAPE04664,46.158966,11.296312,1106
SHAPE04664,46.15908,11.296323,1107
SHAPE04664,46.159157,11.296367,1108
SHAPE04664,46.15922,11.296421,1109
SHAPE04664,46.15927,11.29649,1110
SHAPE04664,46.159306,11.296543,1111
SHAPE04664,46.15935,11.296656,1112
SHAPE04664,46.159435,11.296986,1113
SHAPE04664,46.159645,11.297913,1114
SHAPE04664,46.159817,11.298652,1115
SHAPE04664,46.159817,11.298652,1116
SHAPE04664,46.159958,11.299268,1117
SHAPE04664,46.16003,11.299568,1118
SHAPE04664,46.160126,11.299997,1119
SHAPE04664,46.160156,11.30012,1120
SHAPE04664,46.160175,11.300324,1121
SHAPE04664,46.160175,11.300558,1122
SHAPE04664,46.160156,11.300759,1123
SHAPE04664,46.159985,11.301706,1124
SHAPE04664,46.159943,11.301886,1125
SHAPE04664,46.15997,11.302015,1126
SHAPE04664,46.160015,11.302215,1127
SHAPE04664,46.16004,11.302273,1128
SHAPE04664,46.160076,11.302324,1129
SHAPE04664,46.16014,11.302348,1130
SHAPE04664,46.16023,11.302343,1131
SHAPE04664,46.160477,11.302299,1132
SHAPE04664,46.160656,11.302313,1133
SHAPE04664,46.160725,11.30232,1134
SHAPE04664,46.16075,11.302333,1135
SHAPE04664,46.160828,11.302417,1136
SHAPE04664,46.160877,11.302306,1137
SHAPE04664,46.160885,11.302292,1138
SHAPE04664,46.160885,11.302292,1139
SHAPE04664,46.160908,11.302257,1140
SHAPE04664,46.16109,11.302176,1141
SHAPE04664,46.161144,11.302125,1142
SHAPE04664,46.16122,11.302077,1143
SHAPE04664,46.161346,11.302095,1144
SHAPE04664,46.16152,11.301953,1145
SHAPE04664,46.161644,11.301818,1146
SHAPE04664,46.161667,11.301805,1147
SHAPE04664,46.161724,11.301777,1148
SHAPE04664,46.16181,11.301762,1149
SHAPE04664,46.161877,11.301767,1150
SHAPE04664,46.16195,11.301781,1151
SHAPE04664,46.16205,11.301818,1152
SHAPE04664,46.162296,11.30195,1153
SHAPE04664,46.1628,11.30222,1154
SHAPE04664,46.163067,11.302388,1155
SHAPE04664,46.16318,11.302508,1156
SHAPE04664,46.163277,11.302697,1157
SHAPE04664,46.16369,11.303773,1158
SHAPE04664,46.163826,11.30397,1159
SHAPE04664,46.163986,11.304137,1160
SHAPE04664,46.164165,11.304388,1161
SHAPE04664,46.164253,11.304452,1162
SHAPE04664,46.164318,11.304445,1163
SHAPE04664,46.16436,11.304375,1164
SHAPE04664,46.164352,11.304266,1165
SHAPE04664,46.164295,11.304152,1166
SHAPE04664,46.164158,11.30396,1167
SHAPE04664,46.16405,11.303803,1168
SHAPE04664,46.16397,11.303613,1169
SHAPE04664,46.163826,11.30289,1170
SHAPE04664,46.163757,11.302549,1171
SHAPE04664,46.163677,11.302155,1172
SHAPE04664,46.163486,11.301761,1173
SHAPE04664,46.163364,11.301426,1174
SHAPE04664,46.16335,11.301193,1175
SHAPE04664,46.16339,11.300819,1176
SHAPE04664,46.16342,11.30055,1177
SHAPE04664,46.163475,11.300486,1178
SHAPE04664,46.16358,11.300368,1179
SHAPE04664,46.163597,11.300351,1180
SHAPE04664,46.163708,11.300237,1181
SHAPE04664,46.163822,11.300135,1182
SHAPE04664,46.16391,11.300092,1183
SHAPE04664,46.164005,11.300103,1184
SHAPE04664,46.164154,11.300179,1185
SHAPE04664,46.16428,11.300241,1186
SHAPE04664,46.164387,11.300311,1187
SHAPE04664,46.164505,11.300418,1188
SHAPE04664,46.164585,11.300516,1189
SHAPE04664,46.164635,11.300596,1190
SHAPE04664,46.164715,11.300684,1191
SHAPE04664,46.164875,11.301015,1192
SHAPE04664,46.16494,11.301156,1193
SHAPE04664,46.16498,11.30119,1194
SHAPE04664,46.16498,11.301244,1195
SHAPE04664,46.164978,11.301298,1196
SHAPE04664,46.164978,11.301338,1197
SHAPE04664,46.164978,11.301338,1198
SHAPE04664,46.164986,11.301468,1199
SHAPE04664,46.164993,11.301521,1200
SHAPE04664,46.16512,11.302418,1201
SHAPE04664,46.16519,11.302905,1202
SHAPE04664,46.165203,11.303023,1203
SHAPE04664,46.165234,11.303283,1204
SHAPE04664,46.16529,11.303539,1205
SHAPE04664,46.165356,11.303703,1206
SHAPE04664,46.16553,11.304033,1207
SHAPE04664,46.165714,11.304358,1208
SHAPE04664,46.165886,11.304683,1209
SHAPE04664,46.166027,11.304972,1210
SHAPE04664,46.16611,11.305115,1211
SHAPE04664,46.166245,11.305267,1212
SHAPE04664,46.166454,11.305429,1213
SHAPE04664,46.16671,11.305626,1214
SHAPE04664,46.166866,11.305701,1215
SHAPE04664,46.16696,11.30583,1216
SHAPE04664,46.16699,11.305972,1217
SHAPE04664,46.16698,11.306134,1218
SHAPE04664,46.16696,11.306302,1219
SHAPE04664,46.166985,11.306482,1220
SHAPE04664,46.16711,11.306888,1221
SHAPE04664,46.1673,11.307503,1222
SHAPE04664,46.167366,11.307701,1223
SHAPE04664,46.167458,11.307873,1224
SHAPE04664,46.1678,11.308316,1225
SHAPE04664,46.168022,11.308569,1226
SHAPE04664,46.16809,11.308619,1227
SHAPE04664,46.16838,11.308931,1228
SHAPE04664,46.16853,11.309123,1229
SHAPE04664,46.168613,11.309297,1230
SHAPE04664,46.16863,11.309337,1231
SHAPE04664,46.168667,11.309431,1232
SHAPE04664,46.168682,11.309488,1233
SHAPE04664,46.168682,11.309488,1234
SHAPE04664,46.168816,11.310013,1235
SHAPE04664,46.168896,11.310365,1236
SHAPE04664,46.16895,11.310558,1237
SHAPE04664,46.169033,11.31073,1238
SHAPE04664,46.169144,11.310856,1239
SHAPE04664,46.169216,11.310918,1240
SHAPE04664,46.16937,11.310991,1241
SHAPE04664,46.169495,11.311049,1242
SHAPE04664,46.16975,11.31116,1243
SHAPE04664,46.16987,11.311259,1244
SHAPE04664,46.169956,11.311378,1245
SHAPE04664,46.17001,11.311486,1246
SHAPE04664,46.17005,11.311608,1247
SHAPE04664,46.170074,11.311765,1248
SHAPE04664,46.170074,11.311928,1249
SHAPE04664,46.17007,11.312124,1250
SHAPE04664,46.170067,11.312202,1251
SHAPE04664,46.170033,11.312437,1252
SHAPE04664,46.170033,11.312437,1253
SHAPE04664,46.17001,11.312575,1254
SHAPE04664,46.16999,11.31263,1255
SHAPE04664,46.17125,11.314342,1256
SHAPE04664,46.171383,11.314487,1257
SHAPE04664,46.171436,11.314525,1258
SHAPE04664,46.171677,11.314676,1259
SHAPE04664,46.17181,11.314771,1260
SHAPE04664,46.17192,11.314902,1261
SHAPE04664,46.17202,11.315104,1262
SHAPE04664,46.17208,11.315323,1263
SHAPE04664,46.172104,11.315475,1264
SHAPE04664,46.17215,11.315783,1265
SHAPE04664,46.172207,11.315982,1266
SHAPE04664,46.172276,11.316143,1267
SHAPE04664,46.172405,11.316336,1268
SHAPE04664,46.17289,11.31706,1269
SHAPE04664,46.17289,11.31706,1270
SHAPE04664,46.17299,11.317205,1271
SHAPE04664,46.173214,11.31756,1272
SHAPE04664,46.17342,11.317862,1273
SHAPE04664,46.17365,11.318175,1274
SHAPE04664,46.173786,11.318318,1275
SHAPE04664,46.17392,11.318434,1276
SHAPE04664,46.174446,11.318726,1277
SHAPE04664,46.174572,11.318879,1278
SHAPE04664,46.17471,11.31909,1279
SHAPE04664,46.175144,11.319884,1280
SHAPE04664,46.175194,11.319977,1281
SHAPE04664,46.17537,11.320476,1282
SHAPE04664,46.175476,11.320906,1283
SHAPE04664,46.175545,11.321113,1284
SHAPE04664,46.175655,11.321319,1285
SHAPE04664,46.175762,11.321447,1286
SHAPE04664,46.175762,11.321447,1287
SHAPE04664,46.17578,11.321472,1288
SHAPE04664,46.175816,11.321514,1289
SHAPE04664,46.17641,11.32218,1290
SHAPE04664,46.176533,11.322355,1291
SHAPE04664,46.176865,11.322929,1292
SHAPE04664,46.17763,11.324117,1293
SHAPE04664,46.17775,11.324238,1294
SHAPE04664,46.17785,11.324332,1295
SHAPE04664,46.177933,11.324391,1296
SHAPE04664,46.177975,11.32442,1297
SHAPE04664,46.178318,11.324669,1298
SHAPE04664,46.178402,11.32473,1299
SHAPE04664,46.178402,11.32473,1300
SHAPE04664,46.17881,11.325026,1301
SHAPE04664,46.17911,11.325197,1302
SHAPE04664,46.17919,11.325241,1303
SHAPE04664,46.17965,11.325407,1304
SHAPE04664,46.179916,11.325502,1305
SHAPE04664,46.180164,11.32564,1306
SHAPE04664,46.180317,11.325766,1307
SHAPE04664,46.18045,11.325906,1308
SHAPE04664,46.18055,11.326027,1309
SHAPE04664,46.180664,11.326141,1310
SHAPE04664,46.180805,11.326221,1311
SHAPE04664,46.180977,11.326207,1312
SHAPE04664,46.181007,11.326198,1313
SHAPE04664,46.18104,11.326188,1314
SHAPE04664,46.181602,11.326026,1315
SHAPE04664,46.181885,11.325946,1316
SHAPE04664,46.182003,11.325933,1317
SHAPE04664,46.182133,11.325917,1318
SHAPE04664,46.182133,11.325917,1319
SHAPE04664,46.182205,11.325909,1320
SHAPE04664,46.182255,11.325915,1321
SHAPE04664,46.182327,11.325921,1322
SHAPE04664,46.182674,11.325988,1323
SHAPE04664,46.182728,11.325993,1324
SHAPE04664,46.183147,11.326035,1325
SHAPE04664,46.18328,11.326089,1326
SHAPE04664,46.183388,11.326177,1327
SHAPE04664,46.18358,11.326399,1328
SHAPE04664,46.183697,11.32663,1329
SHAPE04664,46.183746,11.326835,1330
SHAPE04664,46.18379,11.327184,1331
SHAPE04664,46.18377,11.327448,1332
SHAPE04664,46.183704,11.327699,1333
SHAPE04664,46.18355,11.328072,1334
SHAPE04664,46.183414,11.328367,1335
SHAPE04664,46.18321,11.328844,1336
SHAPE04664,46.18312,11.329089,1337
SHAPE04664,46.183094,11.329335,1338
SHAPE04664,46.183098,11.329447,1339
SHAPE04664,46.1831,11.329549,1340
SHAPE04664,46.183132,11.329721,1341
SHAPE04664,46.18317,11.329835,1342
SHAPE04664,46.183197,11.329896,1343
SHAPE04664,46.18321,11.329925,1344
SHAPE04664,46.183285,11.330062,1345
SHAPE04664,46.18372,11.330841,1346
SHAPE04664,46.183823,11.331012,1347
SHAPE04664,46.183937,11.331132,1348
SHAPE04664,46.183956,11.331153,1349
SHAPE04664,46.184048,11.331202,1350
SHAPE04664,46.184155,11.331243,1351
SHAPE04664,46.18423,11.331264,1352
SHAPE04664,46.18429,11.331279,1353
SHAPE04664,46.184395,11.331276,1354
SHAPE04664,46.184467,11.33126,1355
SHAPE04664,46.184574,11.331205,1356
SHAPE04664,46.18466,11.331144,1357
SHAPE04664,46.184753,11.331064,1358
SHAPE04664,46.184822,11.330973,1359
SHAPE04664,46.184883,11.330869,1360
SHAPE04664,46.185177,11.330242,1361
SHAPE04664,46.185272,11.330057,1362
SHAPE04664,46.185413,11.329858,1363
SHAPE04664,46.185535,11.329725,1364
SHAPE04664,46.185673,11.329623,1365
SHAPE04664,46.1858,11.329554,1366
SHAPE04664,46.18595,11.329488,1367
SHAPE04664,46.186058,11.329464,1368
SHAPE04664,46.18615,11.329455,1369
SHAPE04664,46.186237,11.329461,1370
SHAPE04664,46.186325,11.329465,1371
SHAPE04664,46.186485,11.329513,1372
SHAPE04664,46.18652,11.329528,1373
SHAPE04664,46.18655,11.329548,1374
SHAPE04664,46.186584,11.329569,1375
SHAPE04664,46.186592,11.329583,1376
SHAPE04664,46.186592,11.329583,1377
SHAPE04664,46.186584,11.329569,1378
SHAPE04664,46.186726,11.329653,1379
SHAPE04664,46.186947,11.329831,1380
SHAPE04664,46.18703,11.329892,1381
SHAPE04664,46.187126,11.32994,1382
SHAPE04664,46.18721,11.329968,1383
SHAPE04664,46.18731,11.329976,1384
SHAPE04664,46.187397,11.32997,1385
SHAPE04664,46.187515,11.329942,1386
SHAPE04664,46.187664,11.329881,1387
SHAPE04664,46.187805,11.329765,1388
SHAPE04664,46.188705,11.328948,1389
SHAPE04664,46.1889,11.328849,1390
SHAPE04664,46.18908,11.328837,1391
SHAPE04664,46.189465,11.328914,1392
SHAPE04664,46.189617,11.328908,1393
SHAPE04664,46.189774,11.328841,1394
SHAPE04664,46.189957,11.328688,1395
SHAPE04664,46.190105,11.328552,1396
SHAPE04664,46.190292,11.328427,1397
SHAPE04664,46.19072,11.328213,1398
SHAPE04664,46.19099,11.328085,1399
SHAPE04664,46.191406,11.327892,1400
SHAPE04664,46.191807,11.327703,1401
SHAPE04664,46.191998,11.327689,1402
SHAPE04664,46.192184,11.327751,1403
SHAPE04664,46.192345,11.327847,1404
SHAPE04664,46.192467,11.327894,1405
SHAPE04664,46.19257,11.327896,1406
SHAPE04664,46.19292,11.327735,1407
SHAPE04664,46.19308,11.32769,1408
SHAPE04664,46.193283,11.327684,1409
SHAPE04664,46.19397,11.327798,1410
SHAPE04664,46.194122,11.327823,1411
SHAPE04664,46.19427,11.327829,1412
SHAPE04664,46.19427,11.327829,1413
SHAPE04664,46.19441,11.327836,1414
SHAPE04664,46.194748,11.327852,1415
SHAPE04664,46.19494,11.327874,1416
SHAPE04664,46.195053,11.327923,1417
SHAPE04664,46.19517,11.328019,1418
SHAPE04664,46.19562,11.328422,1419
SHAPE04664,46.19572,11.328473,1420
SHAPE04664,46.19575,11.328491,1421
SHAPE04664,46.1958,11.328514,1422
SHAPE04664,46.195873,11.328538,1423
SHAPE04664,46.19596,11.328567,1424
SHAPE04664,46.196384,11.328695,1425
SHAPE04664,46.19681,11.328825,1426
SHAPE04664,46.196945,11.32886,1427
SHAPE04664,46.197132,11.328891,1428
SHAPE04664,46.197342,11.328907,1429
SHAPE04664,46.197525,11.328914,1430
SHAPE04664,46.197693,11.328932,1431
SHAPE04664,46.197945,11.328918,1432
SHAPE04664,46.198162,11.328827,1433
SHAPE04664,46.19833,11.328712,1434
SHAPE04664,46.198456,11.32856,1435
SHAPE04664,46.19863,11.328261,1436
SHAPE04664,46.198967,11.327708,1437
SHAPE04664,46.198967,11.327708,1438
SHAPE04664,46.1993,11.327156,1439
SHAPE04664,46.199364,11.327006,1440
SHAPE04664,46.1994,11.326842,1441
SHAPE04664,46.199455,11.326523,1442
SHAPE04664,46.199535,11.326118,1443
SHAPE04664,46.19961,11.325919,1444
SHAPE04664,46.19968,11.325797,1445
SHAPE04664,46.199818,11.325677,1446
SHAPE04664,46.199993,11.325631,1447
SHAPE04664,46.200134,11.325648,1448
SHAPE04664,46.200356,11.325647,1449
SHAPE04664,46.200447,11.325614,1450
SHAPE04664,46.20054,11.325552,1451
SHAPE04664,46.20065,11.325412,1452
SHAPE04664,46.20097,11.324999,1453
SHAPE04664,46.201473,11.324367,1454
SHAPE04664,46.201637,11.324244,1455
SHAPE04664,46.201797,11.324151,1456
SHAPE04664,46.2021,11.324098,1457
SHAPE04664,46.2026,11.324076,1458
SHAPE04664,46.204136,11.323983,1459
SHAPE04664,46.20435,11.32396,1460
SHAPE04664,46.204575,11.323874,1461
SHAPE04664,46.20498,11.323627,1462
SHAPE04664,46.20542,11.323463,1463
SHAPE04664,46.20566,11.323473,1464
SHAPE04664,46.205944,11.323551,1465
SHAPE04664,46.206158,11.323602,1466
SHAPE04664,46.206436,11.323682,1467
SHAPE04664,46.206436,11.323682,1468
SHAPE04664,46.20657,11.323721,1469
SHAPE04664,46.206696,11.323796,1470
SHAPE04664,46.206806,11.32392,1471
SHAPE04664,46.206898,11.324046,1472
SHAPE04664,46.20694,11.324104,1473
SHAPE04664,46.207047,11.324263,1474
SHAPE04664,46.20713,11.324464,1475
SHAPE04664,46.207172,11.32461,1476
SHAPE04664,46.207172,11.324654,1477
SHAPE04664,46.20718,11.324742,1478
SHAPE04664,46.207172,11.324924,1479
SHAPE04664,46.20714,11.325075,1480
SHAPE04664,46.20706,11.32548,1481
SHAPE04664,46.206963,11.326013,1482
SHAPE04664,46.20695,11.326355,1483
SHAPE04664,46.20699,11.326556,1484
SHAPE04664,46.207043,11.326723,1485
SHAPE04664,46.20716,11.326942,1486
SHAPE04664,46.207317,11.327147,1487
SHAPE04664,46.207535,11.327477,1488
SHAPE04664,46.207684,11.327655,1489
SHAPE04664,46.20772,11.32768,1490
SHAPE04664,46.20772,11.32768,1491
SHAPE04664,46.207684,11.327655,1492
SHAPE04664,46.207535,11.327477,1493
SHAPE04664,46.207443,11.327487,1494
SHAPE04664,46.207355,11.327591,1495
SHAPE04664,46.20736,11.327714,1496
SHAPE04664,46.20739,11.327813,1497
SHAPE04664,46.20756,11.328079,1498
SHAPE04664,46.207783,11.328291,1499
SHAPE04664,46.20797,11.3284,1500
SHAPE04664,46.208138,11.328444,1501
SHAPE04664,46.208897,11.328464,1502
SHAPE04664,46.209087,11.328488,1503
SHAPE04664,46.20957,11.328596,1504
SHAPE04664,46.209812,11.32868,1505
SHAPE04664,46.210064,11.328858,1506
SHAPE04664,46.21038,11.329144,1507
SHAPE04664,46.21059,11.329302,1508
SHAPE04664,46.210835,11.329569,1509
SHAPE04664,46.211014,11.329762,1510
SHAPE04664,46.211124,11.329805,1511
SHAPE04664,46.211243,11.329814,1512
SHAPE04664,46.211746,11.329714,1513
SHAPE04664,46.211903,11.329735,1514
SHAPE04664,46.21212,11.329815,1515
SHAPE04664,46.21228,11.32994,1516
SHAPE04664,46.212467,11.330174,1517
SHAPE04664,46.212723,11.330571,1518
SHAPE04664,46.212856,11.3307,1519
SHAPE04664,46.213,11.330787,1520
SHAPE04664,46.21319,11.330807,1521
SHAPE04664,46.21334,11.330791,1522
SHAPE04664,46.213436,11.330752,1523
SHAPE04664,46.213543,11.330692,1524
SHAPE04664,46.213688,11.330561,1525
SHAPE04664,46.21409,11.329956,1526
SHAPE04664,46.214203,11.329841,1527
SHAPE04664,46.214375,11.329761,1528
SHAPE04664,46.214535,11.329692,1529
SHAPE04664,46.214573,11.329679,1530
SHAPE04664,46.21473,11.329561,1531
SHAPE04664,46.21483,11.329458,1532
SHAPE04664,46.214943,11.329281,1533
SHAPE04664,46.215214,11.328612,1534
SHAPE04664,46.215252,11.328297,1535
SHAPE04664,46.215256,11.328097,1536
SHAPE04664,46.215256,11.328097,1537
SHAPE04664,46.215267,11.327725,1538
SHAPE04664,46.215286,11.327343,1539
SHAPE04664,46.21535,11.327157,1540
SHAPE04664,46.215435,11.326982,1541
SHAPE04664,46.21567,11.326725,1542
SHAPE04664,46.215755,11.326644,1543
SHAPE04664,46.21586,11.326436,1544
SHAPE04664,46.21591,11.326246,1545
SHAPE04664,46.215927,11.326084,1546
SHAPE04664,46.215958,11.325778,1547
SHAPE04664,46.21605,11.325466,1548
SHAPE04664,46.21622,11.325026,1549
SHAPE04664,46.2165,11.324419,1550
SHAPE04664,46.216686,11.324275,1551
SHAPE04664,46.217133,11.324142,1552
SHAPE04664,46.217384,11.324105,1553
SHAPE04664,46.217384,11.324105,1554
SHAPE04664,46.217598,11.324075,1555
SHAPE04664,46.217728,11.324113,1556
SHAPE04664,46.217796,11.324152,1557
SHAPE04664,46.217846,11.324183,1558
SHAPE04664,46.217926,11.324244,1559
SHAPE04664,46.21814,11.324408,1560
SHAPE04664,46.218372,11.324641,1561
SHAPE04664,46.218594,11.32506,1562
SHAPE04664,46.21878,11.325433,1563
SHAPE04664,46.218918,11.325657,1564
SHAPE04664,46.21908,11.325807,1565
SHAPE04664,46.21914,11.325818,1566
SHAPE04664,46.21914,11.325818,1567
SHAPE04664,46.219296,11.32585,1568
SHAPE04664,46.219353,11.325863,1569
SHAPE04664,46.219563,11.32591,1570
SHAPE04664,46.219616,11.325943,1571
SHAPE04664,46.21965,11.326007,1572
SHAPE04664,46.21967,11.326093,1573
SHAPE04664,46.21966,11.326129,1574
SHAPE04664,46.219635,11.326179,1575
SHAPE04664,46.2196,11.326222,1576
SHAPE04664,46.21953,11.32627,1577
SHAPE04664,46.218857,11.32662,1578
SHAPE04664,46.218624,11.326648,1579
SHAPE04664,46.21817,11.326675,1580
SHAPE04664,46.21817,11.326675,1581
SHAPE04664,46.217632,11.326708,1582
SHAPE04664,46.217567,11.326739,1583
SHAPE04664,46.21744,11.326822,1584
SHAPE04664,46.21733,11.326961,1585
SHAPE04664,46.21732,11.326979,1586
SHAPE04664,46.217175,11.327117,1587
SHAPE04664,46.217155,11.327137,1588
SHAPE04664,46.217117,11.327154,1589
SHAPE04667,46.045616,10.982829,1
SHAPE04667,46.04559,10.982887,2
SHAPE04667,46.045544,10.982999,3
SHAPE04667,46.0455,10.983065,4
SHAPE04667,46.04545,10.983137,5
SHAPE04667,46.04535,10.983187,6
SHAPE04667,46.045128,10.983222,7
SHAPE04667,46.044994,10.983229,8
SHAPE04667,46.04494,10.983233,9
SHAPE04667,46.044884,10.983237,10
SHAPE04667,46.04471,10.983254,11
SHAPE04667,46.044613,10.983316,12
SHAPE04667,46.04454,10.983388,13
SHAPE04667,46.044422,10.983579,14
SHAPE04667,46.044357,10.983702,15
SHAPE04667,46.04428,10.983807,16
SHAPE04667,46.04421,10.983875,17
SHAPE04667,46.044125,10.98393,18
SHAPE04667,46.043983,10.98398,19
SHAPE04667,46.043854,10.983958,20
SHAPE04667,46.043304,10.983806,21
SHAPE04667,46.043118,10.983678,22
SHAPE04667,46.042885,10.983506,23
SHAPE04667,46.042637,10.983291,24
SHAPE04667,46.042458,10.983134,25
SHAPE04667,46.041878,10.982682,26
SHAPE04667,46.041595,10.982462,27
SHAPE04667,46.041412,10.982367,28
SHAPE04667,46.041412,10.982367,29
SHAPE04667,46.039757,10.98151,30
SHAPE04667,46.03909,10.981244,31
SHAPE04667,46.03837,10.980986,32
SHAPE04667,46.03807,10.980872,33
SHAPE04667,46.037823,10.980805,34
SHAPE04667,46.03756,10.980776,35
SHAPE04667,46.03713,10.98081,36
SHAPE04667,46.036846,10.980905,37
SHAPE04667,46.036724,10.980946,38
SHAPE04667,46.03663,10.980979,39
SHAPE04667,46.03655,10.980958,40
SHAPE04667,46.036495,10.980944,41
SHAPE04667,46.03643,10.980903,42
SHAPE04667,46.036358,10.980828,43
SHAPE04667,46.036327,10.980796,44
SHAPE04667,46.036293,10.980779,45
SHAPE04667,46.036255,10.980779,46
SHAPE04667,46.03622,10.980796,47
SHAPE04667,46.036194,10.980827,48
SHAPE04667,46.03617,10.980871,49
SHAPE04667,46.03616,10.980922,50
SHAPE04667,46.03613,10.981004,51
SHAPE04667,46.036095,10.981069,52
SHAPE04667,46.036053,10.981131,53
SHAPE04667,46.03598,10.981205,54
SHAPE04667,46.035355,10.981424,55
SHAPE04667,46.035076,10.981508,56
SHAPE04667,46.03392,10.981355,57
SHAPE04667,46.03392,10.981355,58
SHAPE04667,46.033897,10.981352,59
SHAPE04667,46.03375,10.981327,60
SHAPE04667,46.030563,10.980817,61
SHAPE04667,46.029625,10.98072,62
SHAPE04667,46.029606,10.980718,63
SHAPE04667,46.02954,10.980716,64
SHAPE04667,46.028126,10.980781,65
SHAPE04667,46.027637,10.980805,66
SHAPE04667,46.026047,10.980886,67
SHAPE04667,46.025787,10.980935,68
SHAPE04667,46.02553,10.980996,69
SHAPE04667,46.02486,10.981217,70
SHAPE04667,46.02486,10.981217,71
SHAPE04667,46.02485,10.981221,72
SHAPE04667,46.024822,10.981234,73
SHAPE04667,46.024372,10.981431,74
SHAPE04667,46.024307,10.981398,75
SHAPE04667,46.02425,10.981334,76
SHAPE04667,46.02422,10.981284,77
SHAPE04667,46.024178,10.981251,78
SHAPE04667,46.02413,10.981236,79
SHAPE04667,46.024086,10.981243,80
SHAPE04667,46.024044,10.98127,81
SHAPE04667,46.02401,10.981315,82
SHAPE04667,46.023987,10.981373,83
SHAPE04667,46.023975,10.981438,84
SHAPE04667,46.023926,10.981546,85
SHAPE04667,46.023876,10.981626,86
SHAPE04667,46.02369,10.981709,87
SHAPE04667,46.02368,10.981791,88
SHAPE04667,46.023666,10.981997,89
SHAPE04667,46.023666,10.982184,90
SHAPE04667,46.023685,10.982386,91
SHAPE04667,46.023685,10.982511,92
SHAPE04667,46.023663,10.982893,93
SHAPE04667,46.02364,10.982991,94
SHAPE04667,46.023586,10.983181,95
SHAPE04667,46.02354,10.983395,96
SHAPE04667,46.02348,10.983364,97
SHAPE04667,46.02348,10.983364,98
SHAPE04667,46.02342,10.983334,99
SHAPE04667,46.023254,10.983277,100
SHAPE04667,46.022972,10.983178,101
SHAPE04667,46.022762,10.983072,102
SHAPE04667,46.022552,10.982966,103
SHAPE04667,46.02239,10.982886,104
SHAPE04667,46.022278,10.982848,105
SHAPE04667,46.021996,10.982814,106
SHAPE04667,46.021767,10.982799,107
SHAPE04667,46.021694,10.982787,108
SHAPE04667,46.021645,10.982766,109
SHAPE04667,46.021606,10.982651,110
SHAPE04667,46.021572,10.982564,111
SHAPE04667,46.02139,10.982572,112
SHAPE04667,46.0212,10.98255,113
SHAPE04667,46.020515,10.982194,114
SHAPE04667,46.020454,10.982161,115
SHAPE04667,46.02036,10.982108,116
SHAPE04667,46.02036,10.982108,117
SHAPE04667,46.019566,10.981682,118
SHAPE04667,46.01939,10.981673,119
SHAPE04667,46.019207,10.981664,120
SHAPE04667,46.018856,10.981688,121
SHAPE04667,46.01704,10.981819,122
SHAPE04667,46.016914,10.981834,123
SHAPE04667,46.016846,10.98185,124
SHAPE04667,46.016777,10.981865,125
SHAPE04667,46.01669,10.981853,126
SHAPE04667,46.016655,10.981833,127
SHAPE04667,46.016617,10.981828,128
SHAPE04667,46.01658,10.981839,129
SHAPE04667,46.016544,10.981867,130
SHAPE04667,46.016483,10.981889,131
SHAPE04667,46.01642,10.981898,132
SHAPE04667,46.016235,10.981879,133
SHAPE04667,46.01592,10.98189,134
SHAPE04667,46.01453,10.981981,135
SHAPE04667,46.01433,10.981995,136
SHAPE04667,46.01418,10.982006,137
SHAPE04667,46.013863,10.982028,138
SHAPE04667,46.012802,10.982105,139
SHAPE04667,46.01151,10.982118,140
SHAPE04667,46.010536,10.982082,141
SHAPE04667,46.00999,10.982062,142
SHAPE04667,46.00924,10.982033,143
SHAPE04667,46.00899,10.982006,144
SHAPE04667,46.008793,10.981957,145
SHAPE04667,46.008644,10.981897,146
SHAPE04667,46.008495,10.981826,147
SHAPE04667,46.008293,10.981695,148
SHAPE04667,46.008106,10.981544,149
SHAPE04667,46.007816,10.981298,150
SHAPE04667,46.007713,10.981213,151
SHAPE04667,46.007713,10.981213,152
SHAPE04667,46.007675,10.981182,153
SHAPE04667,46.007484,10.981015,154
SHAPE04667,46.007385,10.980938,155
SHAPE04667,46.007236,10.980822,156
SHAPE04667,46.00705,10.980711,157
SHAPE04667,46.006943,10.980662,158
SHAPE04667,46.006832,10.980619,159
SHAPE04667,46.006725,10.980596,160
SHAPE04667,46.00662,10.980575,161
SHAPE04667,46.006504,10.980565,162
SHAPE04667,46.00639,10.980563,163
SHAPE04667,46.006245,10.98058,164
SHAPE04667,46.0061,10.980614,165
SHAPE04667,46.005383,10.980807,166
SHAPE04667,46.005215,10.980855,167
SHAPE04667,46.005047,10.980885,168
SHAPE04667,46.00492,10.980891,169
SHAPE04667,46.0048,10.980883,170
SHAPE04667,46.004673,10.980865,171
SHAPE04667,46.00455,10.980839,172
SHAPE04667,46.004242,10.98076,173
SHAPE04667,46.003937,10.980669,174
SHAPE04667,46.00332,10.980429,175
SHAPE04667,46.0032,10.980382,176
SHAPE04667,46.0032,10.98043,177
SHAPE04667,46.0032,10.98043,178
SHAPE04667,46.0032,10.980382,179
SHAPE04667,46.003136,10.980358,180
SHAPE04667,46.002792,10.980234,181
SHAPE04667,46.00168,10.979835,182
SHAPE04667,46.00049,10.979115,183
SHAPE04667,46.000366,10.979039,184
SHAPE04667,46.00019,10.978932,185
SHAPE04667,45.999958,10.978783,186
SHAPE04667,45.999413,10.978421,187
SHAPE04667,45.998737,10.978007,188
SHAPE04667,45.99854,10.977898,189
SHAPE04667,45.99836,10.97781,190
SHAPE04667,45.99759,10.977468,191
SHAPE04667,45.99759,10.977468,192
SHAPE04667,45.99678,10.977112,193
SHAPE04667,45.996376,10.97694,194
SHAPE04667,45.996346,10.976926,195
SHAPE04667,45.996197,10.976855,196
SHAPE04667,45.993633,10.975721,197
SHAPE04667,45.99355,10.97569,198
SHAPE04667,45.993507,10.975665,199
SHAPE04667,45.993526,10.975474,200
SHAPE04667,45.99353,10.975347,201
SHAPE04667,45.993538,10.975116,202
SHAPE04667,45.993565,10.974874,203
SHAPE04667,45.993595,10.974668,204
SHAPE04667,45.993813,10.974118,205
SHAPE04667,45.99392,10.973932,206
SHAPE04667,45.99393,10.973816,207
SHAPE04667,45.993916,10.973701,208
SHAPE04667,45.993866,10.973555,209
SHAPE04667,45.993862,10.973346,210
SHAPE04667,45.993862,10.973346,211
SHAPE04667,45.993866,10.973555,212
SHAPE04667,45.993916,10.973701,213
SHAPE04667,45.99393,10.973816,214
SHAPE04667,45.99392,10.973932,215
SHAPE04667,45.993813,10.974118,216
SHAPE04667,45.993595,10.974668,217
SHAPE04667,45.993565,10.974874,218
SHAPE04667,45.993446,10.974954,219
SHAPE04667,45.99337,10.975046,220
SHAPE04667,45.993187,10.975242,221
SHAPE04667,45.993042,10.975349,222
SHAPE04667,45.992867,10.975483,223
SHAPE04667,45.992798,10.975538,224
SHAPE04667,45.9927,10.975541,225
SHAPE04667,45.99254,10.975583,226
SHAPE04667,45.99158,10.975834,227
SHAPE04667,45.990753,10.976027,228
SHAPE04667,45.990116,10.976215,229
SHAPE04667,45.986935,10.97772,230
SHAPE04667,45.98663,10.977835,231
SHAPE04667,45.986237,10.977862,232
SHAPE04667,45.985172,10.977884,233
SHAPE04667,45.985363,10.977165,234
SHAPE04667,45.985455,10.976825,235
SHAPE04667,45.985725,10.975924,236
SHAPE04667,45.985836,10.975925,237
SHAPE04667,45.985836,10.975925,238
SHAPE04667,45.985725,10.975924,239
SHAPE04667,45.985455,10.976825,240
SHAPE04667,45.985363,10.977165,241
SHAPE04667,45.985172,10.977884,242
SHAPE04667,45.98506,10.977887,243
SHAPE04667,45.98414,10.977907,244
SHAPE04667,45.98414,10.977907,245
SHAPE04667,45.981564,10.977964,246
SHAPE04667,45.98151,10.977964,247
SHAPE04667,45.98151,10.977964,248
SHAPE04667,45.979633,10.977971,249
SHAPE04667,45.97935,10.977911,250
SHAPE04667,45.979057,10.977797,251
SHAPE04667,45.97874,10.97758,252
SHAPE04667,45.978237,10.977062,253
SHAPE04667,45.978107,10.976931,254
SHAPE04667,45.978077,10.977138,255
SHAPE04667,45.978073,10.977371,256
SHAPE04667,45.978058,10.977663,257
SHAPE04667,45.97806,10.977711,258
SHAPE04667,45.97806,10.977711,259
SHAPE04667,45.97809,10.977972,260
SHAPE04667,45.97817,10.978441,261
SHAPE04667,45.978184,10.978503,262
SHAPE04667,45.978306,10.979079,263
SHAPE04667,45.978363,10.979354,264
SHAPE04667,45.978466,10.979829,265
SHAPE04667,45.97856,10.980203,266
SHAPE04667,45.97867,10.980479,267
SHAPE04667,45.9787,10.980568,268
SHAPE04667,45.978867,10.980924,269
SHAPE04667,45.97888,10.981024,270
SHAPE04667,45.9789,10.981109,271
SHAPE04667,45.978985,10.981202,272
SHAPE04667,45.978985,10.981202,273
SHAPE04667,45.9789,10.981109,274
SHAPE04667,45.97888,10.981024,275
SHAPE04667,45.978867,10.980924,276
SHAPE04667,45.9787,10.980568,277
SHAPE04667,45.97867,10.980479,278
SHAPE04667,45.97856,10.980203,279
SHAPE04667,45.978466,10.979829,280
SHAPE04667,45.978363,10.979354,281
SHAPE04667,45.978306,10.979079,282
SHAPE04667,45.978184,10.978503,283
SHAPE04667,45.97817,10.978441,284
SHAPE04667,45.97809,10.977972,285
SHAPE04667,45.97806,10.977711,286
SHAPE04667,45.978058,10.977663,287
SHAPE04667,45.978058,10.977663,288
SHAPE04667,45.978073,10.977371,289
SHAPE04667,45.97815,10.977166,290
SHAPE04667,45.978237,10.977062,291
SHAPE04667,45.978107,10.976931,292
SHAPE04667,45.977997,10.976817,293
SHAPE04667,45.97794,10.97675,294
SHAPE04667,45.97794,10.97675,295
SHAPE04667,45.977226,10.975945,296
SHAPE04667,45.977093,10.975822,297
SHAPE04667,45.977036,10.975777,298
SHAPE04667,45.976833,10.97561,299
SHAPE04667,45.97664,10.975459,300
SHAPE04667,45.97642,10.975331,301
SHAPE04667,45.97609,10.975207,302
SHAPE04667,45.97532,10.975036,303
SHAPE04667,45.97523,10.975012,304
SHAPE04667,45.97523,10.975012,305
SHAPE04667,45.974617,10.974854,306
SHAPE04667,45.973034,10.974363,307
SHAPE04667,45.97279,10.974234,308
SHAPE04667,45.97258,10.974092,309
SHAPE04667,45.972565,10.974077,310
SHAPE04667,45.972565,10.974077,311
SHAPE04667,45.972378,10.973895,312
SHAPE04667,45.972187,10.973641,313
SHAPE04667,45.971638,10.972743,314
SHAPE04667,45.97146,10.972451,315
SHAPE04667,45.97048,10.970844,316
SHAPE04667,45.969704,10.96929,317
SHAPE04667,45.969307,10.96858,318
SHAPE04667,45.969307,10.96858,319
SHAPE04667,45.968826,10.967715,320
SHAPE04667,45.9687,10.967475,321
SHAPE04667,45.968567,10.967252,322
SHAPE04667,45.968426,10.967035,323
SHAPE04667,45.968323,10.966887,324
SHAPE04667,45.96819,10.966732,325
SHAPE04667,45.96716,10.965792,326
SHAPE04667,45.966866,10.965528,327
SHAPE04667,45.966446,10.965155,328
SHAPE04667,45.966293,10.964949,329
SHAPE04667,45.966114,10.964628,330
SHAPE04667,45.966038,10.964446,331
SHAPE04667,45.965977,10.964234,332
SHAPE04667,45.965942,10.964093,333
SHAPE04667,45.965916,10.963934,334
SHAPE04667,45.965904,10.963835,335
SHAPE04667,45.96589,10.963558,336
SHAPE04667,45.96588,10.963428,337
SHAPE04667,45.96589,10.963308,338
SHAPE04667,45.965916,10.962983,339
SHAPE04667,45.965923,10.962827,340
SHAPE04667,45.96595,10.962346,341
SHAPE04667,45.965908,10.962318,342
SHAPE04667,45.96585,10.96228,343
SHAPE04667,45.96585,10.96228,344
SHAPE04667,45.965908,10.962318,345
SHAPE04667,45.96595,10.962346,346
SHAPE04667,45.965973,10.961954,347
SHAPE04667,45.966003,10.961575,348
SHAPE04667,45.966026,10.961389,349
SHAPE04667,45.96606,10.961196,350
SHAPE04667,45.966087,10.961047,351
SHAPE04667,45.966213,10.960567,352
SHAPE04667,45.966404,10.959813,353
SHAPE04667,45.966484,10.959431,354
SHAPE04667,45.966614,10.957881,355
SHAPE04667,45.96668,10.957137,356
SHAPE04667,45.9668,10.955812,357
SHAPE04667,45.96682,10.955531,358
SHAPE04667,45.96683,10.955271,359
SHAPE04667,45.966827,10.955174,360
SHAPE04667,45.966824,10.95508,361
SHAPE04667,45.966793,10.954823,362
SHAPE04667,45.9667,10.954295,363
SHAPE04667,45.966583,10.953607,364
SHAPE04667,45.966568,10.953514,365
SHAPE04667,45.966557,10.953418,366
SHAPE04667,45.966553,10.953318,367
SHAPE04667,45.966553,10.95322,368
SHAPE04667,45.96656,10.953068,369
SHAPE04667,45.966583,10.952913,370
SHAPE04667,45.966614,10.95279,371
SHAPE04667,45.966656,10.952668,372
SHAPE04667,45.96671,10.952539,373
SHAPE04667,45.966774,10.952421,374
SHAPE04667,45.966873,10.952279,375
SHAPE04667,45.966976,10.952168,376
SHAPE04667,45.967415,10.951835,377
SHAPE04667,45.967667,10.951634,378
SHAPE04667,45.96775,10.951535,379
SHAPE04667,45.96783,10.951422,380
SHAPE04667,45.967907,10.951268,381
SHAPE04667,45.967964,10.951109,382
SHAPE04667,45.968,10.950967,383
SHAPE04667,45.96802,10.950812,384
SHAPE04667,45.968033,10.950645,385
SHAPE04667,45.96803,10.95049,386
SHAPE04667,45.968018,10.950314,387
SHAPE04667,45.968006,10.95023,388
SHAPE04667,45.967976,10.950028,389
SHAPE04667,45.96795,10.94981,390
SHAPE04667,45.96794,10.949642,391
SHAPE04667,45.96795,10.949527,392
SHAPE04667,45.967964,10.949395,393
SHAPE04667,45.96798,10.949295,394
SHAPE04667,45.968037,10.949137,395
SHAPE04667,45.968094,10.949015,396
SHAPE04667,45.96816,10.948901,397
SHAPE04667,45.968224,10.948824,398
SHAPE04667,45.968296,10.948747,399
SHAPE04667,45.96837,10.948694,400
SHAPE04667,45.96844,10.948651,401
SHAPE04667,45.968525,10.948614,402
SHAPE04667,45.96862,10.948585,403
SHAPE04667,45.968716,10.948566,404
SHAPE04667,45.96879,10.948555,405
SHAPE04667,45.968826,10.948549,406
SHAPE04667,45.969013,10.948505,407
SHAPE04667,45.969067,10.948484,408
SHAPE04667,45.969128,10.948453,409
SHAPE04667,45.969177,10.948414,410
SHAPE04667,45.96923,10.948364,411
SHAPE04667,45.96925,10.948342,412
SHAPE04667,45.96927,10.948318,413
SHAPE04667,45.969307,10.948261,414
SHAPE04667,45.969387,10.948092,415
SHAPE04667,45.9695,10.947806,416
SHAPE04667,45.969578,10.94761,417
SHAPE04667,45.969578,10.94761,418
SHAPE04667,45.96958,10.947598,419
SHAPE04667,45.969616,10.947514,420
SHAPE04667,45.969715,10.947262,421
SHAPE04667,45.969917,10.946753,422
SHAPE04667,45.96998,10.946636,423
SHAPE04667,45.97005,10.946533,424
SHAPE04667,45.97011,10.946454,425
SHAPE04667,45.97015,10.946412,426
SHAPE04667,45.970173,10.946393,427
SHAPE04667,45.970192,10.946378,428
SHAPE04667,45.97029,10.946296,429
SHAPE04667,45.97037,10.946236,430
SHAPE04667,45.970547,10.946077,431
SHAPE04667,45.970577,10.94605,432
SHAPE04667,45.97075,10.945884,433
SHAPE04667,45.97085,10.945765,434
SHAPE04667,45.97095,10.94565,435
SHAPE04667,45.97109,10.945489,436
SHAPE04667,45.971096,10.945479,437
SHAPE04667,45.971153,10.945396,438
SHAPE04667,45.971203,10.945317,439
SHAPE04667,45.971226,10.945275,440
SHAPE04667,45.97124,10.945232,441
SHAPE04667,45.971256,10.945182,442
SHAPE04667,45.971264,10.945146,443
SHAPE04667,45.97127,10.945104,444
SHAPE04667,45.97128,10.945032,445
SHAPE04667,45.97128,10.944954,446
SHAPE04667,45.97127,10.944884,447
SHAPE04667,45.97126,10.944828,448
SHAPE04667,45.971214,10.944661,449
SHAPE04667,45.971176,10.944552,450
SHAPE04667,45.971172,10.944537,451
SHAPE04667,45.97117,10.944527,452
SHAPE04667,45.97115,10.944473,453
SHAPE04667,45.97115,10.944473,454
SHAPE04667,45.971107,10.94436,455
SHAPE04667,45.97107,10.944246,456
SHAPE04667,45.971046,10.944184,457
SHAPE04667,45.971035,10.944143,458
SHAPE04667,45.971027,10.944086,459
SHAPE04667,45.97102,10.944012,460
SHAPE04667,45.971012,10.943877,461
SHAPE04667,45.97101,10.943772,462
SHAPE04667,45.971004,10.943701,463
SHAPE04667,45.970997,10.943638,464
SHAPE04667,45.970985,10.943578,465
SHAPE04667,45.97094,10.943426,466
SHAPE04667,45.97082,10.94303,467
SHAPE04667,45.970787,10.942865,468
SHAPE04667,45.97077,10.942749,469
SHAPE04667,45.970768,10.942608,470
SHAPE04667,45.970768,10.942489,471
SHAPE04667,45.97078,10.942376,472
SHAPE04667,45.97079,10.942281,473
SHAPE04667,45.970833,10.94204,474
SHAPE04667,45.970867,10.941818,475
SHAPE04667,45.97088,10.941679,476
SHAPE04667,45.97088,10.941596,477
SHAPE04667,45.97088,10.941557,478
SHAPE04667,45.97087,10.941445,479
SHAPE04667,45.970863,10.941381,480
SHAPE04667,45.970844,10.941289,481
SHAPE04667,45.97081,10.941193,482
SHAPE04667,45.970768,10.941101,483
SHAPE04667,45.970657,10.940912,484
SHAPE04667,45.97055,10.940719,485
SHAPE04667,45.97052,10.940643,486
SHAPE04667,45.97049,10.940556,487
SHAPE04667,45.970474,10.940507,488
SHAPE04667,45.97047,10.940491,489
SHAPE04667,45.970463,10.940449,490
SHAPE04667,45.970448,10.94036,491
SHAPE04667,45.970436,10.940288,492
SHAPE04667,45.970436,10.940209,493
SHAPE04667,45.970436,10.940097,494
SHAPE04667,45.97044,10.940015,495
SHAPE04667,45.970444,10.939983,496
SHAPE04667,45.97045,10.939937,497
SHAPE04667,45.970463,10.93989,498
SHAPE04667,45.970478,10.939829,499
SHAPE04667,45.9705,10.939769,500
SHAPE04667,45.970547,10.939652,501
SHAPE04667,45.97063,10.939522,502
SHAPE04667,45.97072,10.939421,503
SHAPE04667,45.970802,10.939352,504
SHAPE04667,45.97084,10.939327,505
SHAPE04667,45.970875,10.939309,506
SHAPE04667,45.97099,10.939281,507
SHAPE04667,45.97108,10.939281,508
SHAPE04667,45.97117,10.939292,509
SHAPE04667,45.97125,10.939315,510
SHAPE04667,45.97133,10.939319,511
SHAPE04667,45.97137,10.939303,512
SHAPE04667,45.971405,10.939279,513
SHAPE04667,45.97143,10.939249,514
SHAPE04667,45.97145,10.939208,515
SHAPE04667,45.971462,10.93916,516
SHAPE04667,45.971462,10.939108,517
SHAPE04667,45.971455,10.939055,518
SHAPE04667,45.97143,10.939003,519
SHAPE04667,45.971405,10.938959,520
SHAPE04667,45.971313,10.938876,521
SHAPE04667,45.971153,10.938758,522
SHAPE04667,45.97094,10.938574,523
SHAPE04667,45.970497,10.938135,524
SHAPE04667,45.970398,10.938054,525
SHAPE04667,45.97029,10.937995,526
SHAPE04667,45.970085,10.937939,527
SHAPE04667,45.96997,10.937911,528
SHAPE04667,45.96993,10.937896,529
SHAPE04667,45.96989,10.937869,530
SHAPE04667,45.969856,10.937809,531
SHAPE04667,45.969845,10.937748,532
SHAPE04667,45.96985,10.93766,533
SHAPE04667,45.96988,10.93758,534
SHAPE04667,45.969917,10.937553,535
SHAPE04667,45.969963,10.93753,536
SHAPE04667,45.969994,10.937529,537
SHAPE04667,45.970024,10.937533,538
SHAPE04667,45.97034,10.937736,539
SHAPE04667,45.970413,10.937765,540
SHAPE04667,45.970524,10.937787,541
SHAPE04667,45.970734,10.937827,542
SHAPE04667,45.970875,10.937865,543
SHAPE04667,45.971,10.937943,544
SHAPE04667,45.971237,10.938134,545
SHAPE04667,45.97148,10.938363,546
SHAPE04667,45.972046,10.938712,547
SHAPE04667,45.97253,10.938982,548
SHAPE04667,45.972878,10.939142,549
SHAPE04667,45.972984,10.93918,550
SHAPE04667,45.972996,10.939183,551
SHAPE04667,45.973103,10.939205,552
SHAPE04667,45.97362,10.939278,553
SHAPE04667,45.9738,10.939331,554
SHAPE04667,45.974392,10.939714,555
SHAPE04667,45.974575,10.939779,556
SHAPE04667,45.974693,10.939807,557
SHAPE04667,45.97474,10.939814,558
SHAPE04667,45.97493,10.939802,559
SHAPE04667,45.975178,10.939781,560
SHAPE04667,45.97544,10.939734,561
SHAPE04667,45.97553,10.93971,562
SHAPE04667,45.97563,10.939662,563
SHAPE04667,45.975742,10.939574,564
SHAPE04667,45.975796,10.93953,565
SHAPE04667,45.97602,10.939302,566
SHAPE04667,45.976112,10.939206,567
SHAPE04667,45.976185,10.939129,568
SHAPE04667,45.976223,10.93909,569
SHAPE04667,45.9764,10.938905,570
SHAPE04667,45.976505,10.938782,571
SHAPE04667,45.976597,10.938643,572
SHAPE04667,45.97669,10.93845,573
SHAPE04667,45.976776,10.938237,574
SHAPE04667,45.976845,10.938101,575
SHAPE04667,45.976906,10.938004,576
SHAPE04667,45.97698,10.937925,577
SHAPE04667,45.977077,10.93783,578
SHAPE04667,45.97712,10.937779,579
SHAPE04667,45.97715,10.937719,580
SHAPE04667,45.97717,10.937658,581
SHAPE04667,45.977165,10.937597,582
SHAPE04667,45.977158,10.937549,583
SHAPE04667,45.977142,10.937516,584
SHAPE04667,45.97712,10.937475,585
SHAPE04667,45.977093,10.937449,586
SHAPE04667,45.977055,10.937433,587
SHAPE04667,45.977,10.937437,588
SHAPE04667,45.976963,10.937454,589
SHAPE04667,45.976933,10.93749,590
SHAPE04667,45.97687,10.9376,591
SHAPE04667,45.976788,10.937752,592
SHAPE04667,45.976707,10.937879,593
SHAPE04667,45.976624,10.937965,594
SHAPE04667,45.97655,10.938026,595
SHAPE04667,45.97643,10.938087,596
SHAPE04667,45.97636,10.938113,597
SHAPE04667,45.976284,10.938126,598
SHAPE04667,45.97604,10.938105,599
SHAPE04667,45.975903,10.93809,600
SHAPE04667,45.97577,10.93811,601
SHAPE04667,45.975677,10.938153,602
SHAPE04667,45.97553,10.938248,603
SHAPE04667,45.97545,10.938279,604
SHAPE04667,45.97541,10.938275,605
SHAPE04667,45.975376,10.93827,606
SHAPE04667,45.975338,10.938236,607
SHAPE04667,45.975315,10.938192,608
SHAPE04667,45.975304,10.938163,609
SHAPE04667,45.9753,10.938118,610
SHAPE04667,45.9753,10.938067,611
SHAPE04667,45.975315,10.938008,612
SHAPE04667,45.975338,10.937964,613
SHAPE04667,45.975365,10.93793,614
SHAPE04667,45.975403,10.937905,615
SHAPE04667,45.975487,10.937886,616
SHAPE04667,45.975586,10.937879,617
SHAPE04667,45.975677,10.937864,618
SHAPE04667,45.975735,10.937844,619
SHAPE04667,45.97583,10.937806,620
SHAPE04667,45.97589,10.937769,621
SHAPE04667,45.975964,10.937723,622
SHAPE04667,45.97611,10.937575,623
SHAPE04667,45.97671,10.936721,624
SHAPE04667,45.976887,10.936468,625
SHAPE04667,45.976917,10.936408,626
SHAPE04667,45.97694,10.936355,627
SHAPE04667,45.976948,10.936308,628
SHAPE04667,45.976955,10.936254,629
SHAPE04667,45.97695,10.936197,630
SHAPE04667,45.97694,10.936151,631
SHAPE04667,45.976925,10.936102,632
SHAPE04667,45.976902,10.936068,633
SHAPE04667,45.976887,10.936049,634
SHAPE04667,45.976856,10.936025,635
SHAPE04667,45.976818,10.936003,636
SHAPE04667,45.976772,10.935993,637
SHAPE04667,45.976685,10.93599,638
SHAPE04667,45.97651,10.936003,639
SHAPE04667,45.976414,10.936019,640
SHAPE04667,45.97631,10.936053,641
SHAPE04667,45.9762,10.936112,642
SHAPE04667,45.976154,10.936151,643
SHAPE04667,45.976105,10.936206,644
SHAPE04667,45.976025,10.936308,645
SHAPE04667,45.97595,10.936431,646
SHAPE04667,45.975838,10.936561,647
SHAPE04667,45.975758,10.936638,648
SHAPE04667,45.97566,10.936702,649
SHAPE04667,45.975563,10.936739,650
SHAPE04667,45.975468,10.936758,651
SHAPE04667,45.9754,10.936749,652
SHAPE04667,45.975277,10.936711,653
SHAPE04667,45.97517,10.936645,654
SHAPE04667,45.975075,10.936566,655
SHAPE04667,45.9748,10.936319,656
SHAPE04667,45.974308,10.935864,657
SHAPE04667,45.973797,10.93537,658
SHAPE04667,45.973553,10.935142,659
SHAPE04667,45.97342,10.935026,660
SHAPE04667,45.9733,10.934938,661
SHAPE04667,45.973186,10.934863,662
SHAPE04667,45.972664,10.934549,663
SHAPE04667,45.972664,10.934549,664
SHAPE04667,45.972443,10.934415,665
SHAPE04667,45.972103,10.934221,666
SHAPE04667,45.97201,10.93416,667
SHAPE04667,45.971867,10.934075,668
SHAPE04667,45.971703,10.933978,669
SHAPE04667,45.971592,10.933912,670
SHAPE04667,45.971523,10.933873,671
SHAPE04667,45.971066,10.9336,672
SHAPE04667,45.97095,10.933515,673
SHAPE04667,45.970898,10.933446,674
SHAPE04667,45.97085,10.933366,675
SHAPE04667,45.970818,10.933271,676
SHAPE04667,45.9708,10.933163,677
SHAPE04667,45.9708,10.933081,678
SHAPE04667,45.970806,10.932981,679
SHAPE04667,45.970825,10.932892,680
SHAPE04667,45.970867,10.932802,681
SHAPE04667,45.97092,10.932715,682
SHAPE04667,45.971,10.932631,683
SHAPE04667,45.97125,10.932385,684
SHAPE04667,45.971333,10.932294,685
SHAPE04667,45.97141,10.932167,686
SHAPE04667,45.97149,10.932001,687
SHAPE04667,45.97157,10.931821,688
SHAPE04667,45.97161,10.931689,689
SHAPE04667,45.97163,10.931565,690
SHAPE04667,45.971634,10.931449,691
SHAPE04667,45.971626,10.931407,692
SHAPE04667,45.97162,10.931347,693
SHAPE04667,45.971584,10.931248,694
SHAPE04667,45.971523,10.93114,695
SHAPE04667,45.971447,10.931068,696
SHAPE04667,45.971355,10.930985,697
SHAPE04667,45.971317,10.930954,698
SHAPE04667,45.971256,10.930898,699
SHAPE04667,45.97056,10.930358,700
SHAPE04667,45.97039,10.930229,701
SHAPE04667,45.9703,10.930171,702
SHAPE04667,45.970203,10.930126,703
SHAPE04667,45.970116,10.930099,704
SHAPE04667,45.96987,10.930032,705
SHAPE04667,45.969707,10.929992,706
SHAPE04667,45.969566,10.929946,707
SHAPE04667,45.969498,10.929925,708
SHAPE04667,45.96945,10.929904,709
SHAPE04667,45.96932,10.929827,710
SHAPE04667,45.96892,10.929595,711
SHAPE04667,45.968163,10.929135,712
SHAPE04667,45.968018,10.929033,713
SHAPE04667,45.96788,10.928924,714
SHAPE04667,45.967632,10.928686,715
SHAPE04667,45.967556,10.928609,716
SHAPE04667,45.967453,10.928506,717
SHAPE04667,45.967236,10.928284,718
SHAPE04667,45.96717,10.928216,719
SHAPE04667,45.967133,10.928174,720
SHAPE04667,45.967133,10.928174,721
SHAPE04667,45.9669,10.92792,722
SHAPE04667,45.96676,10.927774,723
SHAPE04667,45.966724,10.927738,724
SHAPE04667,45.966236,10.927235,725
SHAPE04667,45.965702,10.926661,726
SHAPE04667,45.965347,10.926234,727
SHAPE04667,45.964954,10.925755,728
SHAPE04667,45.964813,10.925573,729
SHAPE04667,45.96473,10.925459,730
SHAPE04667,45.96438,10.92486,731
SHAPE04667,45.96428,10.92468,732
SHAPE04667,45.96394,10.924076,733
SHAPE04667,45.96383,10.923863,734
SHAPE04667,45.96375,10.923643,735
SHAPE04667,45.963684,10.923402,736
SHAPE04667,45.963654,10.92325,737
SHAPE04667,45.963634,10.923132,738
SHAPE04667,45.963627,10.922999,739
SHAPE04667,45.963627,10.92276,740
SHAPE04667,45.96363,10.922552,741
SHAPE04667,45.963665,10.922387,742
SHAPE04667,45.963886,10.921082,743
SHAPE04667,45.9639,10.921007,744
SHAPE04667,45.963993,10.920852,745
SHAPE04667,45.964195,10.920578,746
SHAPE04667,45.964302,10.920473,747
SHAPE04667,45.96435,10.920431,748
SHAPE04667,45.964413,10.920408,749
SHAPE04667,45.964523,10.920397,750
SHAPE04667,45.964653,10.920409,751
SHAPE04667,45.96451,10.920207,752
SHAPE04667,45.964344,10.919981,753
SHAPE04667,45.96382,10.919255,754
SHAPE04667,45.96351,10.918584,755
SHAPE04667,45.963253,10.918039,756
SHAPE04667,45.963238,10.918006,757
SHAPE04667,45.96305,10.917608,758
SHAPE04667,45.96284,10.917165,759
SHAPE04667,45.96265,10.916688,760
SHAPE04667,45.962612,10.916579,761
SHAPE04667,45.962597,10.916532,762
SHAPE04667,45.962475,10.916185,763
SHAPE04667,45.962337,10.915792,764
SHAPE04667,45.962166,10.915293,765
SHAPE04667,45.96207,10.91502,766
SHAPE04667,45.961998,10.914828,767
SHAPE04667,45.961937,10.914707,768
SHAPE04667,45.96188,10.914602,769
SHAPE04667,45.961853,10.914555,770
SHAPE04667,45.961765,10.914454,771
SHAPE04667,45.96169,10.914364,772
SHAPE04667,45.961372,10.913982,773
SHAPE04667,45.96135,10.913954,774
SHAPE04667,45.961338,10.913938,775
SHAPE04667,45.961277,10.913863,776
SHAPE04667,45.961243,10.91382,777
SHAPE04667,45.96114,10.913696,778
SHAPE04667,45.9611,10.91365,779
SHAPE04667,45.961006,10.913528,780
SHAPE04667,45.960938,10.913442,781
SHAPE04667,45.960835,10.913309,782
SHAPE04667,45.96064,10.912988,783
SHAPE04667,45.96065,10.912951,784
SHAPE04667,45.960655,10.91291,785
SHAPE04667,45.960648,10.912869,786
SHAPE04667,45.960636,10.912834,787
SHAPE04667,45.960613,10.912807,788
SHAPE04667,45.960587,10.912789,789
SHAPE04667,45.960735,10.912271,790
SHAPE04667,45.96075,10.912211,791
SHAPE04667,45.960808,10.912085,792
SHAPE04667,45.960907,10.911839,793
SHAPE04667,45.961037,10.911522,794
SHAPE04667,45.961044,10.911498,795
SHAPE04667,45.961178,10.911166,796
SHAPE04667,45.96126,10.910954,797
SHAPE04667,45.961334,10.910791,798
SHAPE04667,45.961353,10.910744,799
SHAPE04667,45.96136,10.910704,800
SHAPE04667,45.96136,10.910704,801
SHAPE04667,45.96137,10.910656,802
SHAPE04667,45.96137,10.910606,803
SHAPE04667,45.961357,10.910524,804
SHAPE04667,45.961346,10.910472,805
SHAPE04667,45.961323,10.91041,806
SHAPE04667,45.961266,10.910272,807
SHAPE04667,45.961227,10.910192,808
SHAPE04667,45.961174,10.910083,809
SHAPE04667,45.961147,10.910038,810
SHAPE04667,45.961075,10.909916,811
SHAPE04667,45.96103,10.909836,812
SHAPE04667,45.96098,10.909759,813
SHAPE04667,45.960926,10.909684,814
SHAPE04667,45.960907,10.909659,815
SHAPE04667,45.96089,10.909635,816
SHAPE04667,45.960884,10.909625,817
SHAPE04667,45.960827,10.909558,818
SHAPE04667,45.960747,10.909468,819
SHAPE04667,45.96067,10.909376,820
SHAPE04667,45.960583,10.909267,821
SHAPE04667,45.960457,10.909107,822
SHAPE04667,45.960426,10.909066,823
SHAPE04667,45.960205,10.908782,824
SHAPE04667,45.960136,10.908697,825
SHAPE04667,45.959976,10.90849,826
SHAPE04667,45.959816,10.908284,827
SHAPE04667,45.959694,10.908117,828
SHAPE04667,45.959503,10.907818,829
SHAPE04667,45.959423,10.907705,830
SHAPE04667,45.959297,10.907532,831
SHAPE04667,45.959255,10.907475,832
SHAPE04667,45.95907,10.907229,833
SHAPE04667,45.95905,10.907205,834
SHAPE04667,45.959,10.907145,835
SHAPE04667,45.958893,10.907016,836
SHAPE04667,45.958866,10.906981,837
SHAPE04667,45.958637,10.906694,838
SHAPE04667,45.958508,10.906527,839
SHAPE04667,45.958508,10.906527,840
SHAPE04667,45.95848,10.90649,841
SHAPE04667,45.958206,10.906138,842
SHAPE04667,45.95799,10.905856,843
SHAPE04667,45.957783,10.905604,844
SHAPE04667,45.957664,10.905461,845
SHAPE04667,45.957546,10.905309,846
SHAPE04667,45.957317,10.905016,847
SHAPE04667,45.957287,10.904974,848
SHAPE04667,45.956856,10.904428,849
SHAPE04667,45.956825,10.90439,850
SHAPE04667,45.9568,10.904344,851
SHAPE04667,45.956696,10.904168,852
SHAPE04667,45.956203,10.903307,853
SHAPE04667,45.95605,10.90304,854
SHAPE04667,45.955967,10.902887,855
SHAPE04667,45.95576,10.902568,856
SHAPE04667,45.955517,10.902241,857
SHAPE04667,45.95542,10.902132,858
SHAPE04667,45.95523,10.90193,859
SHAPE04667,45.954582,10.901249,860
SHAPE04667,45.954346,10.901,861
SHAPE04667,45.954185,10.900864,862
SHAPE04667,45.954086,10.900792,863
SHAPE04667,45.954006,10.900738,864
SHAPE04667,45.953876,10.900673,865
SHAPE04667,45.95376,10.900616,866
SHAPE04667,45.953686,10.900586,867
SHAPE04667,45.95365,10.900574,868
SHAPE04667,45.953613,10.90056,869
SHAPE04667,45.953594,10.900555,870
SHAPE04667,45.953533,10.900538,871
SHAPE04667,45.953403,10.900525,872
SHAPE04667,45.95328,10.900522,873
SHAPE04667,45.953133,10.900531,874
SHAPE04667,45.95308,10.900536,875
SHAPE04667,45.952988,10.900557,876
SHAPE04667,45.95286,10.900591,877
SHAPE04667,45.952694,10.900638,878
SHAPE04667,45.95262,10.900659,879
SHAPE04667,45.952427,10.900712,880
SHAPE04667,45.952362,10.900731,881
SHAPE04667,45.952164,10.900783,882
SHAPE04667,45.952137,10.90079,883
SHAPE04667,45.951843,10.900857,884
SHAPE04667,45.951756,10.900879,885
SHAPE04667,45.951736,10.900884,886
SHAPE04667,45.951702,10.900892,887
SHAPE04667,45.951546,10.900931,888
SHAPE04667,45.951416,10.900964,889
SHAPE04667,45.951416,10.900964,890
SHAPE04667,45.95132,10.900988,891
SHAPE04667,45.951115,10.901038,892
SHAPE04667,45.951057,10.901052,893
SHAPE04667,45.951035,10.901058,894
SHAPE04667,45.950905,10.901092,895
SHAPE04667,45.95059,10.901175,896
SHAPE04667,45.95055,10.901186,897
SHAPE04667,45.950447,10.901218,898
SHAPE04667,45.950165,10.901328,899
SHAPE04667,45.950115,10.901346,900
SHAPE04667,45.950073,10.901366,901
SHAPE04667,45.950043,10.90138,902
SHAPE04667,45.95001,10.901396,903
SHAPE04667,45.949726,10.901527,904
SHAPE04667,45.949574,10.901608,905
SHAPE04667,45.949207,10.901822,906
SHAPE04667,45.949127,10.901874,907
SHAPE04667,45.948868,10.902021,908
SHAPE04667,45.948223,10.902413,909
SHAPE04667,45.94786,10.902636,910
SHAPE04667,45.947838,10.902651,911
SHAPE04667,45.947365,10.902941,912
SHAPE04667,45.94718,10.903024,913
SHAPE04667,45.946987,10.903077,914
SHAPE04667,45.946785,10.903091,915
SHAPE04667,45.946648,10.903077,916
SHAPE04667,45.946606,10.903076,917
SHAPE04667,45.946606,10.903076,918
SHAPE04667,45.945873,10.903056,919
SHAPE04667,45.94581,10.903062,920
SHAPE04667,45.945747,10.903074,921
SHAPE04667,45.944305,10.902523,922
SHAPE04667,45.944294,10.902517,923
SHAPE04667,45.943558,10.90222,924
SHAPE04667,45.942875,10.901942,925
SHAPE04667,45.94265,10.901853,926
SHAPE04667,45.942448,10.901777,927
SHAPE04667,45.94209,10.901627,928
SHAPE04667,45.942074,10.901621,929
SHAPE04667,45.942036,10.901607,930
SHAPE04667,45.941467,10.901392,931
SHAPE04667,45.93927,10.900903,932
SHAPE04667,45.93907,10.900857,933
SHAPE04667,45.93893,10.900821,934
SHAPE04667,45.938892,10.900806,935
SHAPE04667,45.938797,10.90077,936
SHAPE04667,45.938663,10.900708,937
SHAPE04667,45.938488,10.900613,938
SHAPE04667,45.93827,10.900476,939
SHAPE04667,45.93808,10.900352,940
SHAPE04667,45.937885,10.900221,941
SHAPE04667,45.937706,10.90009,942
SHAPE04667,45.9376,10.900007,943
SHAPE04667,45.937458,10.899874,944
SHAPE04667,45.93728,10.899678,945
SHAPE04667,45.93635,10.898585,946
SHAPE04667,45.936142,10.898369,947
SHAPE04667,45.936,10.898231,948
SHAPE04667,45.935844,10.898108,949
SHAPE04667,45.935677,10.89801,950
SHAPE04667,45.934963,10.897703,951
SHAPE04667,45.934933,10.897691,952
SHAPE04667,45.934612,10.897545,953
SHAPE04667,45.934563,10.897522,954
SHAPE04667,45.93417,10.897339,955
SHAPE04667,45.933968,10.897243,956
SHAPE04667,45.933765,10.897146,957
SHAPE04667,45.93295,10.896788,958
SHAPE04667,45.932575,10.896619,959
SHAPE04667,45.932262,10.896544,960
SHAPE04667,45.93219,10.896525,961
SHAPE04667,45.932117,10.896514,962
SHAPE04667,45.931416,10.896399,963
SHAPE04667,45.931263,10.896379,964
SHAPE04667,45.931,10.89634,965
SHAPE04667,45.931,10.89634,966
SHAPE04667,45.93067,10.896293,967
SHAPE04667,45.928753,10.895961,968
SHAPE04667,45.928436,10.895913,969
SHAPE04667,45.928238,10.89588,970
SHAPE04667,45.928062,10.895837,971
SHAPE04667,45.92787,10.89577,972
SHAPE04667,45.927692,10.895695,973
SHAPE04667,45.92688,10.895276,974
SHAPE04667,45.926533,10.895103,975
SHAPE04667,45.925636,10.894659,976
SHAPE04667,45.925346,10.894513,977
SHAPE04667,45.925243,10.894464,978
SHAPE04667,45.925,10.894341,979
SHAPE04667,45.924915,10.894302,980
SHAPE04667,45.924747,10.894216,981
SHAPE04667,45.924732,10.894207,982
SHAPE04667,45.924732,10.894207,983
SHAPE04667,45.92469,10.894183,984
SHAPE04667,45.924488,10.894086,985
SHAPE04667,45.924244,10.893893,986
SHAPE04667,45.924057,10.893755,987
SHAPE04667,45.923832,10.893507,988
SHAPE04667,45.92371,10.893327,989
SHAPE04667,45.923714,10.89325,990
SHAPE04667,45.923702,10.893175,991
SHAPE04667,45.92367,10.893109,992
SHAPE04667,45.92363,10.89306,993
SHAPE04667,45.92358,10.893031,994
SHAPE04667,45.923527,10.893027,995
SHAPE04667,45.923485,10.893033,996
SHAPE04667,45.923286,10.892963,997
SHAPE04667,45.92316,10.892939,998
SHAPE04667,45.922955,10.892864,999
SHAPE04667,45.92283,10.892794,1000
SHAPE04667,45.922806,10.892776,1001
SHAPE04667,45.922607,10.892622,1002
SHAPE04667,45.92244,10.892491,1003
SHAPE04667,45.92198,10.892115,1004
SHAPE04667,45.92152,10.891737,1005
SHAPE04667,45.921425,10.89166,1006
SHAPE04667,45.921425,10.89166,1007
SHAPE04667,45.9214,10.891639,1008
SHAPE04667,45.92125,10.891479,1009
SHAPE04667,45.921165,10.891367,1010
SHAPE04667,45.920944,10.891077,1011
SHAPE04667,45.920723,10.890668,1012
SHAPE04667,45.92072,10.890639,1013
SHAPE04667,45.92071,10.890614,1014
SHAPE04667,45.920696,10.890594,1015
SHAPE04667,45.920685,10.890587,1016
SHAPE04667,45.92063,10.890406,1017
SHAPE04667,45.92071,10.889832,1018
SHAPE04667,45.92072,10.889775,1019
SHAPE04667,45.920723,10.889711,1020
SHAPE04667,45.920723,10.88968,1021
SHAPE04667,45.920723,10.889636,1022
SHAPE04667,45.9207,10.889602,1023
SHAPE04667,45.920666,10.889565,1024
SHAPE04667,45.920628,10.889531,1025
SHAPE04667,45.920586,10.889501,1026
SHAPE04667,45.92045,10.889414,1027
SHAPE04667,45.920387,10.889373,1028
SHAPE04667,45.920193,10.889268,1029
SHAPE04667,45.92,10.889171,1030
SHAPE04667,45.919903,10.889132,1031
SHAPE04667,45.919456,10.889009,1032
SHAPE04667,45.919216,10.888926,1033
SHAPE04667,45.919014,10.888812,1034
SHAPE04667,45.918957,10.888757,1035
SHAPE04667,45.918465,10.888316,1036
SHAPE04667,45.918457,10.888308,1037
SHAPE04667,45.918457,10.888308,1038
SHAPE04667,45.917896,10.887742,1039
SHAPE04667,45.917606,10.887444,1040
SHAPE04667,45.917603,10.887379,1041
SHAPE04667,45.917606,10.88733,1042
SHAPE04667,45.91762,10.887271,1043
SHAPE04667,45.917656,10.887194,1044
SHAPE04667,45.917953,10.8865,1045
SHAPE04667,45.918,10.886395,1046
SHAPE04667,45.91801,10.886344,1047
SHAPE04667,45.918045,10.886197,1048
SHAPE04667,45.918056,10.88618,1049
SHAPE04667,45.918064,10.886161,1050
SHAPE04667,45.918068,10.886139,1051
SHAPE04667,45.918064,10.886122,1052
SHAPE04667,45.918064,10.886104,1053
SHAPE04667,45.918056,10.886087,1054
SHAPE04667,45.918053,10.886073,1055
SHAPE04667,45.918037,10.886049,1056
SHAPE04667,45.91802,10.88604,1057
SHAPE04667,45.91794,10.885901,1058
SHAPE04667,45.91789,10.885818,1059
SHAPE04667,45.917847,10.885731,1060
SHAPE04667,45.917797,10.885592,1061
SHAPE04667,45.917816,10.885213,1062
SHAPE04667,45.917847,10.884568,1063
SHAPE04667,45.91785,10.884501,1064
SHAPE04667,45.917854,10.884417,1065
SHAPE04667,45.91783,10.884151,1066
SHAPE04667,45.917805,10.883911,1067
SHAPE04667,45.91776,10.883644,1068
SHAPE04667,45.917683,10.883292,1069
SHAPE04667,45.91765,10.883077,1070
SHAPE04667,45.91757,10.882542,1071
SHAPE04667,45.9175,10.882016,1072
SHAPE04667,45.9175,10.881963,1073
SHAPE04667,45.917492,10.881837,1074
SHAPE04667,45.91748,10.881662,1075
SHAPE04667,45.91727,10.881336,1076
SHAPE04667,45.917168,10.881194,1077
SHAPE04667,45.916992,10.88092,1078
SHAPE04667,45.916973,10.880892,1079
SHAPE04667,45.916954,10.880862,1080
SHAPE04667,45.916916,10.880839,1081
SHAPE04667,45.91688,10.880808,1082
SHAPE04667,45.91664,10.880456,1083
SHAPE04667,45.916622,10.880447,1084
SHAPE04667,45.916607,10.880443,1085
SHAPE04667,45.916584,10.880443,1086
SHAPE04667,45.91657,10.880452,1087
SHAPE04667,45.91655,10.880486,1088
SHAPE04667,45.91653,10.880564,1089
SHAPE04667,45.91652,10.880706,1090
SHAPE04667,45.916508,10.880784,1091
SHAPE04667,45.916348,10.881684,1092
SHAPE04667,45.916332,10.881791,1093
SHAPE04667,45.916332,10.88191,1094
SHAPE04667,45.91634,10.881992,1095
SHAPE04667,45.91635,10.882043,1096
SHAPE04667,45.91639,10.882239,1097
SHAPE04667,45.916393,10.882275,1098
SHAPE04667,45.916428,10.882504,1099
SHAPE04667,45.91647,10.882737,1100
SHAPE04667,45.916435,10.882788,1101
SHAPE04667,45.916344,10.882923,1102
SHAPE04667,45.91629,10.883014,1103
SHAPE04667,45.916286,10.883039,1104
SHAPE04667,45.916286,10.883039,1105
SHAPE04667,45.91629,10.883014,1106
SHAPE04667,45.916344,10.882923,1107
SHAPE04667,45.916435,10.882788,1108
SHAPE04667,45.91647,10.882737,1109
SHAPE04667,45.916508,10.882763,1110
SHAPE04667,45.916733,10.882904,1111
SHAPE04667,45.91677,10.88293,1112
SHAPE04667,45.91688,10.882998,1113
SHAPE04667,45.917,10.883073,1114
SHAPE04667,45.917526,10.883423,1115
SHAPE04667,45.917645,10.883493,1116
SHAPE04667,45.91766,10.883483,1117
SHAPE04667,45.917675,10.883472,1118
SHAPE04667,45.917683,10.883453,1119
SHAPE04667,45.917686,10.883415,1120
SHAPE04667,45.917686,10.883353,1121
SHAPE04667,45.917683,10.883292,1122
SHAPE04667,45.91765,10.883077,1123
SHAPE04667,45.91757,10.882542,1124
SHAPE04667,45.9175,10.882016,1125
SHAPE04667,45.9175,10.881963,1126
SHAPE04667,45.917526,10.881928,1127
SHAPE04667,45.91756,10.88191,1128
SHAPE04667,45.917576,10.881912,1129
SHAPE04667,45.91763,10.881922,1130
SHAPE04667,45.91774,10.881948,1131
SHAPE04667,45.91777,10.881981,1132
SHAPE04667,45.91785,10.882079,1133
SHAPE04667,45.918045,10.882275,1134
SHAPE04667,45.918118,10.882325,1135
SHAPE04667,45.918148,10.882345,1136
SHAPE04667,45.918198,10.88237,1137
SHAPE04667,45.918484,10.882472,1138
SHAPE04667,45.918484,10.882472,1139
SHAPE04667,45.91857,10.882503,1140
SHAPE04667,45.918865,10.882622,1141
SHAPE04667,45.918877,10.882624,1142
SHAPE04667,45.918884,10.882626,1143
SHAPE04667,45.918896,10.882625,1144
SHAPE04667,45.918907,10.882623,1145
SHAPE04667,45.918915,10.882618,1146
SHAPE04667,45.91893,10.882606,1147
SHAPE04667,45.91894,10.882586,1148
SHAPE04667,45.91895,10.882558,1149
SHAPE04667,45.918957,10.882524,1150
SHAPE04667,45.91896,10.882495,1151
SHAPE04667,45.918964,10.88246,1152
SHAPE04667,45.918972,10.882358,1153
SHAPE04667,45.918976,10.882289,1154
SHAPE04667,45.91898,10.882271,1155
SHAPE04667,45.919003,10.881968,1156
SHAPE04667,45.919025,10.881662,1157
SHAPE04667,45.91903,10.881603,1158
SHAPE04667,45.91904,10.881463,1159
SHAPE04667,45.91906,10.881258,1160
SHAPE04667,45.91907,10.881094,1161
SHAPE04667,45.919094,10.880815,1162
SHAPE04667,45.919098,10.880757,1163
SHAPE04667,45.919113,10.880559,1164
SHAPE04667,45.91912,10.880471,1165
SHAPE04667,45.919125,10.88039,1166
SHAPE04667,45.919136,10.88004,1167
SHAPE04667,45.919136,10.88004,1168
SHAPE04667,45.91914,10.87999,1169
SHAPE04667,45.919132,10.879682,1170
SHAPE04667,45.91913,10.879649,1171
SHAPE04667,45.919125,10.879612,1172
SHAPE04667,45.91912,10.879569,1173
SHAPE04667,45.919117,10.879486,1174
SHAPE04667,45.919056,10.878746,1175
SHAPE04667,45.919025,10.878333,1176
SHAPE04667,45.91899,10.87797,1177
SHAPE04667,45.91898,10.877844,1178
SHAPE04667,45.91896,10.877636,1179
SHAPE04667,45.91892,10.877205,1180
SHAPE04667,45.918915,10.877147,1181
SHAPE04667,45.91888,10.876796,1182
SHAPE04667,45.918877,10.876753,1183
SHAPE04667,45.918846,10.876446,1184
SHAPE04667,45.918835,10.876334,1185
SHAPE04667,45.91881,10.876045,1186
SHAPE04667,45.918808,10.876023,1187
SHAPE04667,45.918808,10.876023,1188
SHAPE04667,45.918804,10.875969,1189
SHAPE04667,45.918785,10.875763,1190
SHAPE04667,45.918774,10.87552,1191
SHAPE04667,45.91878,10.875504,1192
SHAPE04667,45.918785,10.875486,1193
SHAPE04667,45.91878,10.875462,1194
SHAPE04667,45.91878,10.875447,1195
SHAPE04667,45.918774,10.875434,1196
SHAPE04667,45.918762,10.875413,1197
SHAPE04667,45.91875,10.875245,1198
SHAPE04667,45.91884,10.874275,1199
SHAPE04667,45.918846,10.87418,1200
SHAPE04667,45.918842,10.874085,1201
SHAPE04667,45.918804,10.873781,1202
SHAPE04667,45.91875,10.873177,1203
SHAPE04667,45.918743,10.873084,1204
SHAPE04667,45.918728,10.872679,1205
SHAPE04667,45.91873,10.872574,1206
SHAPE04667,45.918743,10.872484,1207
SHAPE04667,45.918743,10.872475,1208
SHAPE04667,45.918766,10.872364,1209
SHAPE04667,45.91882,10.872146,1210
SHAPE04667,45.918884,10.871883,1211
SHAPE04667,45.91901,10.871333,1212
SHAPE04667,45.91902,10.871274,1213
SHAPE04667,45.919052,10.871133,1214
SHAPE04667,45.91906,10.871062,1215
SHAPE04667,45.91906,10.870984,1216
SHAPE04667,45.919056,10.870762,1217
SHAPE04667,45.91905,10.870553,1218
SHAPE04667,45.91903,10.870351,1219
SHAPE04667,45.919006,10.87017,1220
SHAPE04667,45.919003,10.870138,1221
SHAPE04667,45.918995,10.870093,1222
SHAPE04667,45.918953,10.869857,1223
SHAPE04667,45.91891,10.869635,1224
SHAPE04667,45.918907,10.86959,1225
SHAPE04667,45.918884,10.869412,1226
SHAPE04667,45.918884,10.869412,1227
SHAPE04667,45.918877,10.869176,1228
SHAPE04667,45.918877,10.868886,1229
SHAPE04667,45.918877,10.868824,1230
SHAPE04667,45.91889,10.868524,1231
SHAPE04667,45.918884,10.86839,1232
SHAPE04667,45.918865,10.868248,1233
SHAPE04667,45.918823,10.867968,1234
SHAPE04667,45.91874,10.867467,1235
SHAPE04667,45.918713,10.867315,1236
SHAPE04667,45.9187,10.867264,1237
SHAPE04667,45.9187,10.867097,1238
SHAPE04667,45.91871,10.86708,1239
SHAPE04667,45.918713,10.867055,1240
SHAPE04667,45.918713,10.86703,1241
SHAPE04667,45.918705,10.867007,1242
SHAPE04667,45.918694,10.866987,1243
SHAPE04667,45.91868,10.866975,1244
SHAPE04667,45.91867,10.866973,1245
SHAPE04667,45.91866,10.866962,1246
SHAPE04667,45.91861,10.866869,1247
SHAPE04667,45.918587,10.866805,1248
SHAPE04667,45.918484,10.866529,1249
SHAPE04667,45.918423,10.86636,1250
SHAPE04667,45.918404,10.866294,1251
SHAPE04667,45.918396,10.866245,1252
SHAPE04667,45.918377,10.866089,1253
SHAPE04667,45.918354,10.865646,1254
SHAPE04667,45.91835,10.865599,1255
SHAPE04667,45.91834,10.865093,1256
SHAPE04667,45.91833,10.864947,1257
SHAPE04667,45.918335,10.864714,1258
SHAPE04667,45.918354,10.863837,1259
SHAPE04667,45.918377,10.863653,1260
SHAPE04667,45.918392,10.86357,1261
SHAPE04667,45.918415,10.863478,1262
SHAPE04667,45.918453,10.863369,1263
SHAPE04667,45.91849,10.863273,1264
SHAPE04667,45.918716,10.862844,1265
SHAPE04667,45.918808,10.862692,1266
SHAPE04667,45.918835,10.862627,1267
SHAPE04667,45.918854,10.862561,1268
SHAPE04667,45.918858,10.862537,1269
SHAPE04667,45.918858,10.862516,1270
SHAPE04667,45.918858,10.862472,1271
SHAPE04667,45.918858,10.862463,1272
SHAPE04667,45.91885,10.862402,1273
SHAPE04667,45.91884,10.862369,1274
SHAPE04667,45.918827,10.862337,1275
SHAPE04667,45.91875,10.862232,1276
SHAPE04667,45.91861,10.862056,1277
SHAPE04667,45.91848,10.861855,1278
SHAPE04667,45.91834,10.861673,1279
SHAPE04667,45.917976,10.861188,1280
SHAPE04667,45.91772,10.860865,1281
SHAPE04667,45.917435,10.86049,1282
SHAPE04667,45.917175,10.860127,1283
SHAPE04667,45.91701,10.859873,1284
SHAPE04667,45.916573,10.859267,1285
SHAPE04667,45.916386,10.859025,1286
SHAPE04667,45.91626,10.858864,1287
SHAPE04667,45.915897,10.858449,1288
SHAPE04667,45.9158,10.858354,1289
SHAPE04667,45.915684,10.858269,1290
SHAPE04667,45.91556,10.858199,1291
SHAPE04667,45.915394,10.858143,1292
SHAPE04667,45.915363,10.858136,1293
SHAPE04667,45.915016,10.858065,1294
SHAPE04667,45.914646,10.857973,1295
SHAPE04667,45.913937,10.857746,1296
SHAPE04667,45.913883,10.85773,1297
SHAPE04667,45.913513,10.857597,1298
SHAPE04667,45.91311,10.857488,1299
SHAPE04667,45.912937,10.857441,1300
SHAPE04667,45.912766,10.857395,1301
SHAPE04667,45.91262,10.857375,1302
SHAPE04667,45.912476,10.857371,1303
SHAPE04667,45.912296,10.857375,1304
SHAPE04667,45.91226,10.85738,1305
SHAPE04667,45.911945,10.857426,1306
SHAPE04667,45.911896,10.857431,1307
SHAPE04667,45.91179,10.857402,1308
SHAPE04667,45.911716,10.857367,1309
SHAPE04667,45.911694,10.857351,1310
SHAPE04667,45.911663,10.857326,1311
SHAPE04667,45.91157,10.857236,1312
SHAPE04667,45.91153,10.85719,1313
SHAPE04667,45.91146,10.857128,1314
SHAPE04667,45.911434,10.857096,1315
SHAPE04667,45.91117,10.856827,1316
SHAPE04667,45.91077,10.856462,1317
SHAPE04667,45.910637,10.856325,1318
SHAPE04667,45.910564,10.856248,1319
SHAPE04667,45.91031,10.856004,1320
SHAPE04667,45.91008,10.855789,1321
SHAPE04667,45.909782,10.855563,1322
SHAPE04667,45.909473,10.85533,1323
SHAPE04667,45.90926,10.855155,1324
SHAPE04667,45.90828,10.854331,1325
SHAPE04667,45.908165,10.854207,1326
SHAPE04667,45.907906,10.853915,1327
SHAPE04667,45.907692,10.853634,1328
SHAPE04667,45.907463,10.853333,1329
SHAPE04667,45.907425,10.853265,1330
SHAPE04667,45.907394,10.853169,1331
SHAPE04667,45.907368,10.853047,1332
SHAPE04667,45.907402,10.852954,1333
SHAPE04667,45.90741,10.852858,1334
SHAPE04667,45.90739,10.852735,1335
SHAPE04667,45.907356,10.852656,1336
SHAPE04667,45.90729,10.852585,1337
SHAPE04667,45.907257,10.852566,1338
SHAPE04667,45.9072,10.852551,1339
SHAPE04667,45.90713,10.852562,1340
SHAPE04667,45.907063,10.852611,1341
SHAPE04667,45.906994,10.852723,1342
SHAPE04667,45.906933,10.852762,1343
SHAPE04667,45.906815,10.852777,1344
SHAPE04667,45.90673,10.852692,1345
SHAPE04667,45.90662,10.852589,1346
SHAPE04667,45.906384,10.852344,1347
SHAPE04667,45.905624,10.851561,1348
SHAPE04667,45.90564,10.851483,1349
SHAPE04667,45.90564,10.851483,1350
SHAPE04667,45.905624,10.851561,1351
SHAPE04667,45.90537,10.851475,1352
SHAPE04667,45.90514,10.851399,1353
SHAPE04667,45.90452,10.851154,1354
SHAPE04667,45.904396,10.850999,1355
SHAPE04667,45.904312,10.850845,1356
SHAPE04667,45.90396,10.849946,1357
SHAPE04667,45.90391,10.849818,1358
SHAPE04667,45.90367,10.849193,1359
SHAPE04667,45.90356,10.848951,1360
SHAPE04667,45.903507,10.848879,1361
SHAPE04667,45.903244,10.848522,1362
SHAPE04667,45.903133,10.848325,1363
SHAPE04667,45.903084,10.848164,1364
SHAPE04667,45.903027,10.847972,1365
SHAPE04667,45.90281,10.847262,1366
SHAPE04667,45.90266,10.846825,1367
SHAPE04667,45.90259,10.846625,1368
SHAPE04667,45.902534,10.8465,1369
SHAPE04667,45.902473,10.846409,1370
SHAPE04667,45.902397,10.846329,1371
SHAPE04667,45.902298,10.846247,1372
SHAPE04667,45.901863,10.845963,1373
SHAPE04667,45.901573,10.845751,1374
SHAPE04667,45.901554,10.845737,1375
SHAPE04667,45.901505,10.845683,1376
SHAPE04667,45.90146,10.845619,1377
SHAPE04667,45.90137,10.845469,1378
SHAPE04667,45.901337,10.8454,1379
SHAPE04667,45.901234,10.845197,1380
SHAPE04667,45.90119,10.845126,1381
SHAPE04667,45.901142,10.845058,1382
SHAPE04667,45.90108,10.845002,1383
SHAPE04667,45.90105,10.844976,1384
SHAPE04667,45.90088,10.844876,1385
SHAPE04667,45.900845,10.844851,1386
SHAPE04667,45.900795,10.844771,1387
SHAPE04667,45.900814,10.844729,1388
SHAPE04667,45.900826,10.844688,1389
SHAPE04667,45.900826,10.844645,1390
SHAPE04667,45.900818,10.844602,1391
SHAPE04667,45.9008,10.844565,1392
SHAPE04667,45.900776,10.844541,1393
SHAPE04667,45.90075,10.844526,1394
SHAPE04667,45.900723,10.844522,1395
SHAPE04667,45.900696,10.844531,1396
SHAPE04667,45.90067,10.84455,1397
SHAPE04667,45.90054,10.844587,1398
SHAPE04667,45.900394,10.844619,1399
SHAPE04667,45.900322,10.844625,1400
SHAPE04667,45.900135,10.844602,1401
SHAPE04667,45.900043,10.844583,1402
SHAPE04667,45.899635,10.844501,1403
SHAPE04667,45.899506,10.844468,1404
SHAPE04667,45.899506,10.844468,1405
SHAPE04667,45.899452,10.844454,1406
SHAPE04667,45.899345,10.844425,1407
SHAPE04667,45.899242,10.844399,1408
SHAPE04667,45.89903,10.844348,1409
SHAPE04667,45.898468,10.844213,1410
SHAPE04667,45.898335,10.844177,1411
SHAPE04667,45.898144,10.844127,1412
SHAPE04667,45.89806,10.844105,1413
SHAPE04667,45.898003,10.844092,1414
SHAPE04667,45.89789,10.844069,1415
SHAPE04667,45.897747,10.844042,1416
SHAPE04667,45.897667,10.844039,1417
SHAPE04667,45.897667,10.844039,1418
SHAPE04667,45.897484,10.844031,1419
SHAPE04667,45.897297,10.844043,1420
SHAPE04667,45.89696,10.844065,1421
SHAPE04667,45.896706,10.844088,1422
SHAPE04667,45.896435,10.844118,1423
SHAPE04667,45.896378,10.844124,1424
SHAPE04667,45.896168,10.844133,1425
SHAPE04667,45.896088,10.844136,1426
SHAPE04667,45.896,10.844145,1427
SHAPE04667,45.895714,10.84416,1428
SHAPE04667,45.8956,10.844167,1429
SHAPE04667,45.895485,10.844166,1430
SHAPE04667,45.89543,10.844161,1431
SHAPE04667,45.89538,10.844151,1432
SHAPE04667,45.895275,10.844129,1433
SHAPE04667,45.8952,10.8441,1434
SHAPE04667,45.89518,10.844094,1435
SHAPE04667,45.895073,10.844035,1436
SHAPE04667,45.894897,10.843918,1437
SHAPE04667,45.894775,10.843837,1438
SHAPE04667,45.89476,10.843827,1439
SHAPE04667,45.89468,10.843772,1440
SHAPE04667,45.89461,10.843608,1441
SHAPE04667,45.89459,10.843498,1442
SHAPE04667,45.894604,10.843431,1443
SHAPE04667,45.894608,10.843363,1444
SHAPE04667,45.8946,10.843308,1445
SHAPE04667,45.89456,10.843252,1446
SHAPE04667,45.894497,10.843222,1447
SHAPE04667,45.894466,10.843206,1448
SHAPE04667,45.894325,10.843166,1449
SHAPE04667,45.894295,10.843163,1450
SHAPE04667,45.89426,10.843175,1451
SHAPE04667,45.894226,10.843203,1452
SHAPE04667,45.894196,10.843234,1453
SHAPE04667,45.894123,10.843234,1454
SHAPE04667,45.89399,10.843202,1455
SHAPE04667,45.893974,10.843193,1456
SHAPE04667,45.89389,10.843172,1457
SHAPE04667,45.893806,10.843138,1458
SHAPE04667,45.893616,10.843016,1459
SHAPE04667,45.893505,10.842959,1460
SHAPE04667,45.89344,10.842942,1461
SHAPE04667,45.893387,10.842929,1462
SHAPE04667,45.893364,10.842926,1463
SHAPE04667,45.89326,10.84293,1464
SHAPE04667,45.89302,10.842926,1465
SHAPE04667,45.892868,10.842929,1466
SHAPE04667,45.892796,10.842927,1467
SHAPE04667,45.892555,10.84293,1468
SHAPE04667,45.89252,10.842931,1469
SHAPE04667,45.892487,10.842932,1470
SHAPE04667,45.892365,10.842932,1471
SHAPE04667,45.892365,10.842932,1472
SHAPE04667,45.892014,10.842933,1473
SHAPE04667,45.891914,10.842935,1474
SHAPE04667,45.89178,10.842937,1475
SHAPE04667,45.89168,10.842939,1476
SHAPE04667,45.89152,10.842947,1477
SHAPE04667,45.89148,10.842948,1478
SHAPE04667,45.891056,10.842957,1479
SHAPE04667,45.89103,10.842957,1480
SHAPE04667,45.890797,10.842963,1481
SHAPE04667,45.89071,10.842965,1482
SHAPE04667,45.890694,10.842966,1483
SHAPE04667,45.8906,10.842969,1484
SHAPE04667,45.89056,10.84297,1485
SHAPE04667,45.890316,10.842978,1486
SHAPE04667,45.88981,10.842994,1487
SHAPE04667,45.889458,10.843005,1488
SHAPE04667,45.889297,10.842998,1489
SHAPE04667,45.889286,10.842967,1490
SHAPE04667,45.889267,10.842938,1491
SHAPE04667,45.889244,10.842921,1492
SHAPE04667,45.88922,10.842909,1493
SHAPE04667,45.88919,10.842901,1494
SHAPE04667,45.889168,10.842898,1495
SHAPE04667,45.889137,10.842906,1496
SHAPE04667,45.889114,10.842924,1497
SHAPE04667,45.889103,10.84294,1498
SHAPE04667,45.88909,10.842962,1499
SHAPE04667,45.889076,10.843006,1500
SHAPE04667,45.88907,10.843062,1501
SHAPE04667,45.88907,10.843089,1502
SHAPE04667,45.889072,10.843116,1503
SHAPE04667,45.889088,10.843169,1504
SHAPE04667,45.8891,10.843195,1505
SHAPE04667,45.88912,10.843212,1506
SHAPE04667,45.889153,10.843243,1507
SHAPE04667,45.889214,10.843335,1508
SHAPE04667,45.889248,10.843396,1509
SHAPE04667,45.88926,10.843433,1510
SHAPE04667,45.889267,10.843457,1511
SHAPE04667,45.889267,10.843498,1512
SHAPE04667,45.889263,10.843541,1513
SHAPE04667,45.88923,10.843699,1514
SHAPE04667,45.889114,10.843985,1515
SHAPE04667,45.88901,10.844236,1516
SHAPE04667,45.888905,10.844501,1517
SHAPE04667,45.888847,10.844553,1518
SHAPE04667,45.888817,10.844577,1519
SHAPE04667,45.888775,10.84458,1520
SHAPE04667,45.888554,10.844491,1521
SHAPE04667,45.888535,10.844485,1522
SHAPE04667,45.888287,10.844391,1523
SHAPE04667,45.88822,10.844367,1524
SHAPE04667,45.88822,10.844367,1525
SHAPE04667,45.888058,10.844305,1526
SHAPE04667,45.888,10.844331,1527
SHAPE04667,45.887974,10.844356,1528
SHAPE04667,45.887955,10.844391,1529
SHAPE04667,45.887897,10.844687,1530
SHAPE04667,45.887875,10.844824,1531
SHAPE04667,45.887863,10.844965,1532
SHAPE04667,45.8878,10.845299,1533
SHAPE04667,45.88776,10.845408,1534
SHAPE04667,45.887745,10.845493,1535
SHAPE04667,45.887665,10.845923,1536
SHAPE04667,45.887638,10.846074,1537
SHAPE04667,45.8877,10.846093,1538
SHAPE04667,45.88797,10.846196,1539
SHAPE04667,45.888115,10.846248,1540
SHAPE04667,45.888126,10.846251,1541
SHAPE04667,45.888153,10.846254,1542
SHAPE04667,45.888184,10.846251,1543
SHAPE04667,45.888245,10.846237,1544
SHAPE04667,45.88834,10.846209,1545
SHAPE04667,45.88837,10.846198,1546
SHAPE04667,45.888584,10.846091,1547
SHAPE04667,45.88862,10.846074,1548
SHAPE04667,45.88869,10.846042,1549
SHAPE04667,45.88869,10.846042,1550
SHAPE04667,45.88872,10.846028,1551
SHAPE04667,45.888767,10.846009,1552
SHAPE04667,45.888824,10.845984,1553
SHAPE04667,45.888958,10.845931,1554
SHAPE04667,45.88962,10.84569,1555
SHAPE04667,45.88972,10.845654,1556
SHAPE04667,45.88975,10.845643,1557
SHAPE04667,45.889816,10.845614,1558
SHAPE04667,45.88988,10.84558,1559
SHAPE04667,45.889946,10.845522,1560
SHAPE04667,45.890034,10.845432,1561
SHAPE04667,45.890156,10.845197,1562
SHAPE04667,45.890186,10.845135,1563
SHAPE04667,45.890266,10.844989,1564
SHAPE04667,45.890285,10.844931,1565
SHAPE04667,45.8903,10.844874,1566
SHAPE04667,45.89031,10.844833,1567
SHAPE04667,45.890312,10.844788,1568
SHAPE04667,45.89031,10.844738,1569
SHAPE04667,45.8903,10.844695,1570
SHAPE04667,45.89026,10.844624,1571
SHAPE04667,45.89017,10.844495,1572
SHAPE04667,45.89004,10.844349,1573
SHAPE04667,45.890003,10.844306,1574
SHAPE04667,45.88989,10.844176,1575
SHAPE04667,45.889835,10.844113,1576
SHAPE04667,45.889656,10.843907,1577
SHAPE04667,45.889496,10.843722,1578
SHAPE04667,45.889362,10.843491,1579
SHAPE04667,45.88933,10.843439,1580
SHAPE04667,45.88926,10.843234,1581
SHAPE04667,45.88928,10.843212,1582
SHAPE04667,45.889294,10.843179,1583
SHAPE04667,45.889305,10.843137,1584
SHAPE04667,45.88931,10.843091,1585
SHAPE04667,45.88931,10.843047,1586
SHAPE04667,45.889297,10.842998,1587
SHAPE04667,45.889458,10.843005,1588
SHAPE04667,45.88981,10.842994,1589
SHAPE04667,45.890316,10.842978,1590
SHAPE04667,45.89056,10.84297,1591
SHAPE04667,45.8906,10.842969,1592
SHAPE04667,45.890694,10.842966,1593
SHAPE04667,45.89071,10.842965,1594
SHAPE04667,45.890797,10.842963,1595
SHAPE04667,45.89103,10.842957,1596
SHAPE04667,45.891056,10.842957,1597
SHAPE04667,45.89148,10.842948,1598
SHAPE04667,45.89152,10.842947,1599
SHAPE04667,45.89168,10.842939,1600
SHAPE04667,45.89178,10.842937,1601
SHAPE04667,45.891914,10.842935,1602
SHAPE04667,45.892014,10.842933,1603
SHAPE04667,45.892487,10.842932,1604
SHAPE04667,45.89252,10.842931,1605
SHAPE04667,45.892555,10.84293,1606
SHAPE04667,45.892796,10.842927,1607
SHAPE04667,45.892796,10.842985,1608
SHAPE04667,45.892796,10.843121,1609
SHAPE04667,45.892807,10.843666,1610
SHAPE04667,45.892803,10.843784,1611
SHAPE04667,45.892788,10.843895,1612
SHAPE04667,45.89271,10.844245,1613
SHAPE04667,45.892654,10.844504,1614
SHAPE04667,45.892605,10.844761,1615
SHAPE04667,45.892555,10.844994,1616
SHAPE04667,45.89249,10.845305,1617
SHAPE04667,45.892483,10.845339,1618
SHAPE04668,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE04668,46.03578,10.873864,2
SHAPE04668,46.035812,10.873924,3
SHAPE04668,46.035854,10.87402,4
SHAPE04668,46.036106,10.87457,5
SHAPE04668,46.036125,10.874606,6
SHAPE04668,46.036186,10.874722,7
SHAPE04668,46.036293,10.874894,8
SHAPE04668,46.036396,10.875002,9
SHAPE04668,46.036415,10.875018,10
SHAPE04668,46.03643,10.875033,11
SHAPE04668,46.03694,10.87552,12
SHAPE04668,46.037,10.875566,13
SHAPE04668,46.037712,10.876161,14
SHAPE04668,46.037724,10.876169,15
SHAPE04668,46.037754,10.876193,16
SHAPE04668,46.038395,10.876721,17
SHAPE04668,46.03843,10.87675,18
SHAPE04668,46.03967,10.878106,19
SHAPE04668,46.039787,10.878236,20
SHAPE04668,46.04019,10.87868,21
SHAPE04668,46.040424,10.878906,22
SHAPE04668,46.04058,10.879129,23
SHAPE04668,46.040676,10.87934,24
SHAPE04668,46.040764,10.879608,25
SHAPE04668,46.040775,10.879681,26
SHAPE04668,46.04081,10.87989,27
SHAPE04668,46.04102,10.881332,28
SHAPE04668,46.04111,10.881975,29
SHAPE04668,46.041206,10.882621,30
SHAPE04668,46.041237,10.88285,31
SHAPE04668,46.041237,10.88285,32
SHAPE04668,46.041264,10.883027,33
SHAPE04668,46.04162,10.884549,34
SHAPE04668,46.04171,10.884955,35
SHAPE04668,46.041878,10.88571,36
SHAPE04668,46.041916,10.885912,37
SHAPE04668,46.042038,10.886215,38
SHAPE04668,46.04217,10.886489,39
SHAPE04668,46.0423,10.886646,40
SHAPE04668,46.04245,10.886743,41
SHAPE04668,46.04259,10.886849,42
SHAPE04668,46.042664,10.886926,43
SHAPE04668,46.042725,10.887052,44
SHAPE04668,46.0428,10.887307,45
SHAPE04668,46.04285,10.887433,46
SHAPE04668,46.042934,10.887556,47
SHAPE04668,46.043148,10.887722,48
SHAPE04668,46.04363,10.888073,49
SHAPE04668,46.043736,10.888189,50
SHAPE04668,46.043877,10.888412,51
SHAPE04668,46.044018,10.888684,52
SHAPE04668,46.04405,10.888824,53
SHAPE04668,46.044052,10.888975,54
SHAPE04668,46.04402,10.889362,55
SHAPE04668,46.043976,10.889646,56
SHAPE04668,46.043945,10.889892,57
SHAPE04668,46.04394,10.890174,58
SHAPE04668,46.043983,10.890559,59
SHAPE04668,46.044064,10.890978,60
SHAPE04668,46.04415,10.891465,61
SHAPE04668,46.04418,10.891623,62
SHAPE04668,46.04422,10.891709,63
SHAPE04668,46.04429,10.891806,64
SHAPE04668,46.04439,10.891883,65
SHAPE04668,46.04449,10.891913,66
SHAPE04668,46.044594,10.891877,67
SHAPE04668,46.044907,10.891592,68
SHAPE04668,46.045013,10.891521,69
SHAPE04668,46.04511,10.891522,70
SHAPE04668,46.045223,10.891573,71
SHAPE04668,46.04529,10.891648,72
SHAPE04668,46.045353,10.891751,73
SHAPE04668,46.04545,10.891928,74
SHAPE04668,46.045513,10.89209,75
SHAPE04668,46.045635,10.892556,76
SHAPE04668,46.045757,10.892955,77
SHAPE04668,46.0458,10.893161,78
SHAPE04668,46.045807,10.893337,79
SHAPE04668,46.045795,10.893478,80
SHAPE04668,46.045776,10.893502,81
SHAPE04668,46.045757,10.893555,82
SHAPE04668,46.04575,10.893613,83
SHAPE04668,46.045757,10.893672,84
SHAPE04668,46.045776,10.893724,85
SHAPE04668,46.045807,10.893764,86
SHAPE04668,46.045845,10.893788,87
SHAPE04668,46.045887,10.893793,88
SHAPE04668,46.045925,10.893778,89
SHAPE04668,46.046066,10.893788,90
SHAPE04668,46.04617,10.893811,91
SHAPE04668,46.046253,10.893826,92
SHAPE04668,46.046932,10.893806,93
SHAPE04668,46.04699,10.893784,94
SHAPE04668,46.047005,10.89376,95
SHAPE04668,46.047024,10.893699,96
SHAPE04668,46.04704,10.893523,97
SHAPE04668,46.047062,10.892889,98
SHAPE04668,46.04708,10.892395,99
SHAPE04668,46.047066,10.892159,100
SHAPE04668,46.046864,10.891371,101
SHAPE04668,46.046814,10.891173,102
SHAPE04668,46.04679,10.891012,103
SHAPE04668,46.046764,10.890908,104
SHAPE04668,46.0467,10.890794,105
SHAPE04668,46.046516,10.890576,106
SHAPE04668,46.0464,10.890455,107
SHAPE04668,46.046295,10.890417,108
SHAPE04668,46.04606,10.890429,109
SHAPE04668,46.045933,10.890404,110
SHAPE04668,46.045765,10.890309,111
SHAPE04668,46.045654,10.890217,112
SHAPE04668,46.04557,10.890098,113
SHAPE04668,46.04552,10.889973,114
SHAPE04668,46.045483,10.889834,115
SHAPE04668,46.04547,10.889631,116
SHAPE04668,46.045475,10.887575,117
SHAPE04668,46.04545,10.8874,118
SHAPE04668,46.045,10.88588,119
SHAPE04668,46.044945,10.885687,120
SHAPE04668,46.04488,10.885434,121
SHAPE04668,46.044857,10.88532,122
SHAPE04668,46.044853,10.8852,123
SHAPE04668,46.044888,10.884947,124
SHAPE04668,46.04495,10.884755,125
SHAPE04668,46.04511,10.884439,126
SHAPE04668,46.045135,10.884364,127
SHAPE04668,46.045162,10.884265,128
SHAPE04668,46.045166,10.884177,129
SHAPE04668,46.04516,10.884084,130
SHAPE04668,46.04512,10.883841,131
SHAPE04668,46.045113,10.883751,132
SHAPE04668,46.04512,10.88368,133
SHAPE04668,46.045162,10.883594,134
SHAPE04668,46.04521,10.883576,135
SHAPE04668,46.045265,10.883588,136
SHAPE04668,46.04531,10.883645,137
SHAPE04668,46.04534,10.883772,138
SHAPE04668,46.045338,10.883961,139
SHAPE04668,46.04531,10.884262,140
SHAPE04668,46.045284,10.884605,141
SHAPE04668,46.04528,10.88483,142
SHAPE04668,46.045284,10.884917,143
SHAPE04668,46.045303,10.885016,144
SHAPE04668,46.045376,10.885202,145
SHAPE04668,46.045815,10.886069,146
SHAPE04668,46.04609,10.886613,147
SHAPE04668,46.04614,10.886703,148
SHAPE04668,46.046482,10.887366,149
SHAPE04668,46.046482,10.887366,150
SHAPE04668,46.046543,10.887487,151
SHAPE04668,46.046665,10.887723,152
SHAPE04668,46.046745,10.887873,153
SHAPE04668,46.04683,10.887792,154
SHAPE04668,46.046864,10.887695,155
SHAPE04668,46.046856,10.887526,156
SHAPE04668,46.046787,10.887353,157
SHAPE04668,46.046783,10.887332,158
SHAPE04668,46.046726,10.887117,159
SHAPE04668,46.046703,10.886995,160
SHAPE04668,46.046703,10.886954,161
SHAPE04668,46.046703,10.886939,162
SHAPE04668,46.04673,10.886829,163
SHAPE04668,46.046967,10.886239,164
SHAPE04668,46.046978,10.886182,165
SHAPE04668,46.046997,10.886101,166
SHAPE04668,46.04698,10.884837,167
SHAPE04668,46.046967,10.884482,168
SHAPE04668,46.046993,10.884198,169
SHAPE04668,46.047237,10.882103,170
SHAPE04668,46.04734,10.881454,171
SHAPE04668,46.04754,10.880852,172
SHAPE04668,46.047592,10.880483,173
SHAPE04668,46.047592,10.880483,174
SHAPE04668,46.047897,10.878321,175
SHAPE04668,46.047993,10.876863,176
SHAPE04668,46.048027,10.876315,177
SHAPE04668,46.048077,10.875583,178
SHAPE04668,46.048107,10.874875,179
SHAPE04668,46.04819,10.87435,180
SHAPE04668,46.048203,10.874306,181
SHAPE04668,46.048244,10.874269,182
SHAPE04668,46.04826,10.874255,183
SHAPE04668,46.048294,10.874236,184
SHAPE04668,46.048294,10.874236,185
SHAPE04668,46.04826,10.874255,186
SHAPE04668,46.048244,10.874269,187
SHAPE04668,46.048203,10.874306,188
SHAPE04668,46.04822,10.874118,189
SHAPE04668,46.048237,10.873971,190
SHAPE04668,46.048237,10.873793,191
SHAPE04668,46.048206,10.873618,192
SHAPE04668,46.04816,10.873443,193
SHAPE04668,46.048134,10.873332,194
SHAPE04668,46.04807,10.873068,195
SHAPE04668,46.04805,10.872918,196
SHAPE04668,46.047985,10.872347,197
SHAPE04668,46.04798,10.871747,198
SHAPE04668,46.04798,10.871561,199
SHAPE04668,46.04798,10.871477,200
SHAPE04668,46.04798,10.871477,201
SHAPE04668,46.047977,10.871384,202
SHAPE04668,46.047974,10.871078,203
SHAPE04668,46.047897,10.870808,204
SHAPE04668,46.047874,10.870737,205
SHAPE04668,46.047615,10.87016,206
SHAPE04668,46.047394,10.869873,207
SHAPE04668,46.046375,10.869051,208
SHAPE04668,46.04601,10.868487,209
SHAPE04668,46.045856,10.868092,210
SHAPE04668,46.045883,10.867674,211
SHAPE04668,46.046017,10.867409,212
SHAPE04668,46.046497,10.866977,213
SHAPE04668,46.047634,10.865641,214
SHAPE04668,46.04783,10.865316,215
SHAPE04668,46.047874,10.865086,216
SHAPE04668,46.047855,10.864617,217
SHAPE04668,46.04785,10.864574,218
SHAPE04668,46.047855,10.863899,219
SHAPE04668,46.047863,10.863756,220
SHAPE04668,46.04793,10.863562,221
SHAPE04668,46.04855,10.861774,222
SHAPE04668,46.048893,10.860762,223
SHAPE04668,46.048973,10.860518,224
SHAPE04668,46.04901,10.860411,225
SHAPE04668,46.049065,10.860044,226
SHAPE04668,46.04908,10.859964,227
SHAPE04668,46.049084,10.85994,228
SHAPE04668,46.049217,10.859058,229
SHAPE04668,46.049473,10.858245,230
SHAPE04668,46.049538,10.857859,231
SHAPE04668,46.04961,10.857358,232
SHAPE04668,46.04966,10.857024,233
SHAPE04668,46.04971,10.856912,234
SHAPE04668,46.049835,10.856611,235
SHAPE04668,46.049835,10.856611,236
SHAPE04668,46.049866,10.856544,237
SHAPE04668,46.050076,10.856021,238
SHAPE04668,46.05038,10.855255,239
SHAPE04668,46.050472,10.854952,240
SHAPE04668,46.05046,10.854823,241
SHAPE04668,46.050457,10.854793,242
SHAPE04668,46.050457,10.854774,243
SHAPE04668,46.05064,10.854773,244
SHAPE04668,46.05076,10.854771,245
SHAPE04668,46.050896,10.854745,246
SHAPE04668,46.050995,10.854655,247
SHAPE04668,46.051006,10.854643,248
SHAPE04668,46.051224,10.854458,249
SHAPE04668,46.05142,10.854294,250
SHAPE04668,46.051414,10.854231,251
SHAPE04668,46.051712,10.854073,252
SHAPE04668,46.051926,10.853947,253
SHAPE04668,46.05195,10.853923,254
SHAPE04668,46.05198,10.853873,255
SHAPE04668,46.05198,10.853873,256
SHAPE04668,46.05195,10.853923,257
SHAPE04668,46.051926,10.853947,258
SHAPE04668,46.052113,10.85409,259
SHAPE04668,46.052193,10.854151,260
SHAPE04668,46.052002,10.854681,261
SHAPE04668,46.051918,10.855008,262
SHAPE04668,46.051785,10.855345,263
SHAPE04668,46.05154,10.855955,264
SHAPE04668,46.051197,10.856732,265
SHAPE04668,46.051083,10.857117,266
SHAPE04668,46.051052,10.857289,267
SHAPE04668,46.051044,10.857348,268
SHAPE04668,46.05102,10.857442,269
SHAPE04668,46.05102,10.857644,270
SHAPE04668,46.051056,10.85795,271
SHAPE04668,46.051113,10.858245,272
SHAPE04668,46.051212,10.858581,273
SHAPE04668,46.051342,10.858846,274
SHAPE04668,46.05179,10.859188,275
SHAPE04668,46.051933,10.859264,276
SHAPE04668,46.052048,10.859465,277
SHAPE04668,46.052162,10.859715,278
SHAPE04668,46.05217,10.859749,279
SHAPE04668,46.052235,10.85998,280
SHAPE04668,46.052277,10.860247,281
SHAPE04668,46.052284,10.860552,282
SHAPE04668,46.052277,10.860722,283
SHAPE04668,46.05226,10.861016,284
SHAPE04668,46.05226,10.861016,285
SHAPE04668,46.05218,10.861699,286
SHAPE04668,46.05217,10.861775,287
SHAPE04668,46.052113,10.862191,288
SHAPE04668,46.052006,10.862691,289
SHAPE04668,46.051937,10.862909,290
SHAPE04668,46.05186,10.863276,291
SHAPE04668,46.05172,10.864117,292
SHAPE04668,46.051678,10.864618,293
SHAPE04668,46.051685,10.864958,294
SHAPE04668,46.051685,10.864958,295
SHAPE04668,46.051697,10.865445,296
SHAPE04668,46.051666,10.865856,297
SHAPE04668,46.051582,10.866188,298
SHAPE04668,46.051594,10.866478,299
SHAPE04668,46.051712,10.866764,300
SHAPE04668,46.052418,10.867451,301
SHAPE04668,46.05248,10.867631,302
SHAPE04668,46.052437,10.867846,303
SHAPE04668,46.052143,10.868145,304
SHAPE04668,46.05197,10.868365,305
SHAPE04668,46.051586,10.869882,306
SHAPE04668,46.051617,10.870121,307
SHAPE04668,46.05171,10.870366,308
SHAPE04668,46.052067,10.871024,309
SHAPE04668,46.052086,10.871055,310
SHAPE04668,46.052086,10.871055,311
SHAPE04668,46.052475,10.871637,312
SHAPE04668,46.052563,10.871675,313
SHAPE04668,46.052734,10.871748,314
SHAPE04668,46.05347,10.871804,315
SHAPE04668,46.05364,10.871976,316
SHAPE04668,46.053684,10.872173,317
SHAPE04668,46.053646,10.872389,318
SHAPE04668,46.053585,10.872575,319
SHAPE04668,46.053505,10.872723,320
SHAPE04668,46.05342,10.872939,321
SHAPE04668,46.053364,10.873159,322
SHAPE04668,46.05341,10.873482,323
SHAPE04668,46.05341,10.873482,324
SHAPE04668,46.05342,10.873578,325
SHAPE04668,46.05345,10.873656,326
SHAPE04668,46.05351,10.874131,327
SHAPE04668,46.0535,10.874216,328
SHAPE04668,46.05347,10.874663,329
SHAPE04668,46.05347,10.875011,330
SHAPE04668,46.05352,10.875281,331
SHAPE04668,46.053772,10.875967,332
SHAPE04668,46.05382,10.876099,333
SHAPE04668,46.053875,10.876173,334
SHAPE04668,46.053978,10.876329,335
SHAPE04668,46.054108,10.876369,336
SHAPE04668,46.05424,10.87631,337
SHAPE04668,46.05434,10.876205,338
SHAPE04668,46.054565,10.875849,339
SHAPE04668,46.054634,10.87572,340
SHAPE04668,46.054684,10.87559,341
SHAPE04668,46.05486,10.875566,342
SHAPE04668,46.05532,10.875306,343
SHAPE04668,46.056286,10.874867,344
SHAPE04668,46.056465,10.874844,345
SHAPE04668,46.056763,10.874752,346
SHAPE04668,46.056908,10.874768,347
SHAPE04668,46.05702,10.874752,348
SHAPE04668,46.057037,10.874664,349
SHAPE04668,46.057045,10.873628,350
SHAPE04668,46.057037,10.872993,351
SHAPE04668,46.05707,10.872931,352
SHAPE04668,46.057076,10.872913,353
SHAPE04668,46.057076,10.872913,354
SHAPE04668,46.05707,10.872931,355
SHAPE04668,46.057037,10.872993,356
SHAPE04668,46.057045,10.873628,357
SHAPE04668,46.057037,10.874664,358
SHAPE04668,46.05702,10.874752,359
SHAPE04668,46.056908,10.874768,360
SHAPE04668,46.056763,10.874752,361
SHAPE04668,46.056465,10.874844,362
SHAPE04668,46.056286,10.874867,363
SHAPE04668,46.05532,10.875306,364
SHAPE04668,46.05486,10.875566,365
SHAPE04668,46.054684,10.87559,366
SHAPE04668,46.054634,10.87572,367
SHAPE04668,46.054565,10.875849,368
SHAPE04668,46.05434,10.876205,369
SHAPE04668,46.05424,10.87631,370
SHAPE04668,46.054108,10.876369,371
SHAPE04668,46.053978,10.876329,372
SHAPE04668,46.05384,10.876359,373
SHAPE04668,46.05371,10.876383,374
SHAPE04668,46.053577,10.876563,375
SHAPE04668,46.05351,10.876751,376
SHAPE04668,46.053516,10.877057,377
SHAPE04668,46.05379,10.8786,378
SHAPE04668,46.053814,10.879131,379
SHAPE04668,46.053757,10.879412,380
SHAPE04668,46.053757,10.879412,381
SHAPE04668,46.053707,10.879648,382
SHAPE04668,46.053707,10.879656,383
SHAPE04668,46.05367,10.880151,384
SHAPE04668,46.0537,10.880628,385
SHAPE04668,46.0538,10.881121,386
SHAPE04668,46.053806,10.881164,387
SHAPE04668,46.054066,10.8822,388
SHAPE04668,46.05411,10.882387,389
SHAPE04668,46.054173,10.882602,390
SHAPE04668,46.054222,10.882734,391
SHAPE04668,46.05427,10.882853,392
SHAPE04668,46.05445,10.883114,393
SHAPE04668,46.05469,10.883431,394
SHAPE04668,46.055107,10.883982,395
SHAPE04668,46.05516,10.884052,396
SHAPE04668,46.055264,10.884187,397
SHAPE04668,46.05537,10.884265,398
SHAPE04668,46.055553,10.884398,399
SHAPE04668,46.055748,10.884316,400
SHAPE04668,46.055927,10.883943,401
SHAPE04668,46.055965,10.883892,402
SHAPE04668,46.056007,10.883842,403
SHAPE04668,46.056015,10.883838,404
SHAPE04668,46.055958,10.884037,405
SHAPE04668,46.055958,10.884037,406
SHAPE04668,46.056015,10.883838,407
SHAPE04668,46.05613,10.883784,408
SHAPE04668,46.056133,10.883784,409
SHAPE04668,46.056175,10.883793,410
SHAPE04668,46.056263,10.883809,411
SHAPE04668,46.056316,10.883887,412
SHAPE04668,46.056442,10.884071,413
SHAPE04668,46.05648,10.884199,414
SHAPE04668,46.05649,10.884345,415
SHAPE04668,46.05645,10.884912,416
SHAPE04668,46.056297,10.885509,417
SHAPE04668,46.05608,10.886075,418
SHAPE04668,46.055965,10.886319,419
SHAPE04668,46.05561,10.887072,420
SHAPE04668,46.05559,10.887242,421
SHAPE04668,46.055626,10.887427,422
SHAPE04668,46.055687,10.88756,423
SHAPE04668,46.055782,10.887645,424
SHAPE04668,46.055923,10.887684,425
SHAPE04668,46.05605,10.887645,426
SHAPE04668,46.056232,10.887399,427
SHAPE04668,46.056545,10.886805,428
SHAPE04668,46.056732,10.886538,429
SHAPE04668,46.056835,10.886432,430
SHAPE04668,46.057083,10.886284,431
SHAPE04668,46.05737,10.886273,432
SHAPE04668,46.057594,10.886353,433
SHAPE04668,46.057663,10.886406,434
SHAPE04668,46.057663,10.886406,435
SHAPE04668,46.058002,10.886673,436
SHAPE04668,46.058315,10.886955,437
SHAPE04668,46.0584,10.887012,438
SHAPE04668,46.0586,10.886887,439
SHAPE04668,46.058838,10.886547,440
SHAPE04668,46.058865,10.886287,441
SHAPE04668,46.058826,10.885954,442
SHAPE04668,46.05871,10.885554,443
SHAPE04668,46.058723,10.885436,444
SHAPE04668,46.058865,10.885162,445
SHAPE04668,46.05892,10.884959,446
SHAPE04668,46.058964,10.884595,447
SHAPE04668,46.059002,10.884402,448
SHAPE04668,46.059082,10.884275,449
SHAPE04668,46.05922,10.884197,450
SHAPE04668,46.0593,10.884206,451
SHAPE04668,46.059395,10.884273,452
SHAPE04668,46.05962,10.884638,453
SHAPE04668,46.059807,10.884974,454
SHAPE04668,46.060005,10.885233,455
SHAPE04668,46.0604,10.885626,456
SHAPE04668,46.06149,10.886484,457
SHAPE04668,46.061703,10.886736,458
SHAPE04668,46.06184,10.886843,459
SHAPE04668,46.061913,10.886875,460
SHAPE04668,46.061977,10.886879,461
SHAPE04668,46.062073,10.88689,462
SHAPE04668,46.062206,10.886854,463
SHAPE04668,46.062313,10.88679,464
SHAPE04668,46.062714,10.886484,465
SHAPE04668,46.063026,10.886431,466
SHAPE04668,46.063313,10.886559,467
SHAPE04668,46.06354,10.886803,468
SHAPE04668,46.063915,10.887912,469
SHAPE04668,46.064114,10.888306,470
SHAPE04668,46.06517,10.88991,471
SHAPE04668,46.06536,10.890153,472
SHAPE04668,46.065388,10.890274,473
SHAPE04668,46.065517,10.890388,474
SHAPE04668,46.06561,10.890466,475
SHAPE04668,46.06569,10.890689,476
SHAPE04668,46.065666,10.890979,477
SHAPE04668,46.0657,10.891248,478
SHAPE04668,46.06583,10.891688,479
SHAPE04668,46.065914,10.891829,480
SHAPE04668,46.065964,10.891876,481
SHAPE04668,46.065968,10.891881,482
SHAPE04668,46.0662,10.892101,483
SHAPE04668,46.066277,10.892166,484
SHAPE04668,46.066326,10.892198,485
SHAPE04668,46.066326,10.892198,486
SHAPE04668,46.066277,10.892166,487
SHAPE04668,46.0662,10.892101,488
SHAPE04668,46.065968,10.891881,489
SHAPE04668,46.065964,10.891876,490
SHAPE04668,46.065914,10.891829,491
SHAPE04668,46.06583,10.891688,492
SHAPE04668,46.065678,10.891638,493
SHAPE04668,46.065464,10.891582,494
SHAPE04668,46.064972,10.891625,495
SHAPE04668,46.064854,10.891658,496
SHAPE04668,46.064796,10.891671,497
SHAPE04668,46.064644,10.891785,498
SHAPE04668,46.064697,10.89185,499
SHAPE04668,46.06479,10.892014,500
SHAPE04668,46.064808,10.892045,501
SHAPE04668,46.06485,10.892143,502
SHAPE04668,46.06485,10.892143,503
SHAPE04668,46.06501,10.892526,504
SHAPE04668,46.065163,10.892896,505
SHAPE04668,46.0653,10.893134,506
SHAPE04668,46.06543,10.89328,507
SHAPE04668,46.06556,10.893387,508
SHAPE04668,46.065716,10.893495,509
SHAPE04668,46.065845,10.893561,510
SHAPE04668,46.065987,10.893612,511
SHAPE04668,46.06645,10.893663,512
SHAPE04668,46.066566,10.893629,513
SHAPE04668,46.066673,10.893563,514
SHAPE04668,46.06676,10.893473,515
SHAPE04668,46.066833,10.893342,516
SHAPE04668,46.067326,10.892239,517
SHAPE04668,46.06746,10.892035,518
SHAPE04668,46.067574,10.891904,519
SHAPE04668,46.067703,10.891803,520
SHAPE04668,46.06784,10.891741,521
SHAPE04668,46.068745,10.891563,522
SHAPE04668,46.069016,10.891636,523
SHAPE04668,46.069218,10.891678,524
SHAPE04668,46.069298,10.891678,525
SHAPE04668,46.06937,10.891646,526
SHAPE04668,46.06968,10.891455,527
SHAPE04668,46.069744,10.891428,528
SHAPE04668,46.069817,10.891422,529
SHAPE04668,46.0702,10.891394,530
SHAPE04668,46.070297,10.891376,531
SHAPE04668,46.070385,10.891338,532
SHAPE04668,46.07117,10.890754,533
SHAPE04668,46.07131,10.890704,534
SHAPE04668,46.072475,10.890402,535
SHAPE04668,46.072624,10.890392,536
SHAPE04668,46.072746,10.890417,537
SHAPE04668,46.072903,10.890517,538
SHAPE04668,46.07303,10.890628,539
SHAPE04668,46.073505,10.89107,540
SHAPE04668,46.073673,10.891148,541
SHAPE04668,46.074055,10.891185,542
SHAPE04668,46.074146,10.891165,543
SHAPE04668,46.074203,10.891132,544
SHAPE04668,46.07428,10.891077,545
SHAPE04668,46.07447,10.890894,546
SHAPE04668,46.07457,10.890848,547
SHAPE04668,46.074654,10.890844,548
SHAPE04668,46.07475,10.890881,549
SHAPE04668,46.07501,10.890964,550
SHAPE04668,46.075153,10.890996,551
SHAPE04668,46.0753,10.891004,552
SHAPE04668,46.07542,10.890981,553
SHAPE04668,46.07565,10.890917,554
SHAPE04668,46.075706,10.890908,555
SHAPE04668,46.075798,10.890913,556
SHAPE04668,46.075935,10.890981,557
SHAPE04668,46.075977,10.891024,558
SHAPE04668,46.076046,10.89114,559
SHAPE04668,46.07607,10.891253,560
SHAPE04668,46.07607,10.891421,561
SHAPE04668,46.076035,10.891624,562
SHAPE04668,46.07586,10.892043,563
SHAPE04668,46.075516,10.892889,564
SHAPE04668,46.075356,10.893359,565
SHAPE04668,46.0753,10.893561,566
SHAPE04668,46.07528,10.893717,567
SHAPE04668,46.0753,10.893916,568
SHAPE04668,46.075317,10.89411,569
SHAPE04668,46.075306,10.894222,570
SHAPE04668,46.075268,10.894342,571
SHAPE04668,46.075214,10.894444,572
SHAPE04668,46.075146,10.894504,573
SHAPE04668,46.075092,10.89452,574
SHAPE04668,46.075035,10.894526,575
SHAPE04668,46.07497,10.894501,576
SHAPE04668,46.074924,10.894466,577
SHAPE04668,46.07486,10.894402,578
SHAPE04668,46.074745,10.894196,579
SHAPE04668,46.074535,10.894002,580
SHAPE04668,46.07417,10.893839,581
SHAPE04668,46.073814,10.893735,582
SHAPE04668,46.073036,10.893648,583
SHAPE04668,46.072876,10.893689,584
SHAPE04668,46.072773,10.89376,585
SHAPE04668,46.07269,10.893852,586
SHAPE04668,46.072613,10.893998,587
SHAPE04668,46.07258,10.89412,588
SHAPE04668,46.07256,10.894224,589
SHAPE04668,46.07255,10.894341,590
SHAPE04668,46.07257,10.894469,591
SHAPE04668,46.0726,10.894553,592
SHAPE04668,46.072636,10.894612,593
SHAPE04668,46.07268,10.894637,594
SHAPE04668,46.072727,10.894649,595
SHAPE04668,46.0728,10.89459,596
SHAPE04668,46.072838,10.894504,597
SHAPE04668,46.07284,10.894379,598
SHAPE04668,46.072834,10.894181,599
SHAPE04668,46.072853,10.894052,600
SHAPE04668,46.072887,10.89399,601
SHAPE04668,46.07294,10.893949,602
SHAPE04668,46.073006,10.893916,603
SHAPE04668,46.073093,10.893945,604
SHAPE04668,46.073166,10.894012,605
SHAPE04668,46.0732,10.894102,606
SHAPE04668,46.07328,10.894526,607
SHAPE04668,46.073315,10.894724,608
SHAPE04668,46.073338,10.894918,609
SHAPE04668,46.07334,10.894971,610
SHAPE04668,46.073357,10.895088,611
SHAPE04668,46.073364,10.895424,612
SHAPE04668,46.073345,10.895942,613
SHAPE04668,46.073322,10.896691,614
SHAPE04668,46.073326,10.896758,615
SHAPE04668,46.073334,10.896858,616
SHAPE04668,46.073334,10.896858,617
SHAPE04668,46.073345,10.897084,618
SHAPE04668,46.073364,10.897342,619
SHAPE04668,46.073364,10.897405,620
SHAPE04668,46.07337,10.89761,621
SHAPE04668,46.073357,10.897812,622
SHAPE04668,46.073315,10.898099,623
SHAPE04668,46.07329,10.898252,624
SHAPE04668,46.073277,10.8984,625
SHAPE04668,46.073284,10.898559,626
SHAPE04668,46.073307,10.898714,627
SHAPE04668,46.073357,10.898977,628
SHAPE04668,46.07375,10.900525,629
SHAPE04668,46.0742,10.902099,630
SHAPE04668,46.0744,10.902719,631
SHAPE04668,46.074623,10.903307,632
SHAPE04668,46.07469,10.903483,633
SHAPE04668,46.07521,10.904781,634
SHAPE04668,46.07529,10.904981,635
SHAPE04668,46.075367,10.905235,636
SHAPE04668,46.075405,10.905378,637
SHAPE04668,46.07551,10.905759,638
SHAPE04668,46.07558,10.906027,639
SHAPE04668,46.07563,10.906259,640
SHAPE04668,46.07564,10.906344,641
SHAPE04668,46.075672,10.906531,642
SHAPE04668,46.07572,10.907207,643
SHAPE04668,46.075737,10.907415,644
SHAPE04668,46.075745,10.907506,645
SHAPE04668,46.075768,10.907655,646
SHAPE04668,46.07581,10.907838,647
SHAPE04668,46.075882,10.907934,648
SHAPE04668,46.07596,10.907989,649
SHAPE04668,46.076084,10.90801,650
SHAPE04668,46.07617,10.908,651
SHAPE04668,46.076225,10.907947,652
SHAPE04668,46.076317,10.907811,653
SHAPE04668,46.076332,10.907772,654
SHAPE04668,46.076366,10.907673,655
SHAPE04668,46.07643,10.907495,656
SHAPE04668,46.0765,10.907301,657
SHAPE04668,46.0765,10.907301,658
SHAPE04668,46.076538,10.907196,659
SHAPE04668,46.076553,10.907146,660
SHAPE04668,46.076626,10.907044,661
SHAPE04668,46.076687,10.907001,662
SHAPE04668,46.076794,10.906977,663
SHAPE04668,46.07689,10.907016,664
SHAPE04668,46.07695,10.90711,665
SHAPE04668,46.076973,10.90721,666
SHAPE04668,46.076977,10.907327,667
SHAPE04668,46.07697,10.907361,668
SHAPE04668,46.07676,10.90846,669
SHAPE04668,46.076744,10.908539,670
SHAPE04668,46.07673,10.908613,671
SHAPE04668,46.07672,10.908651,672
SHAPE04668,46.076702,10.908791,673
SHAPE04668,46.07668,10.90896,674
SHAPE04668,46.076668,10.909072,675
SHAPE04668,46.076664,10.909126,676
SHAPE04668,46.07667,10.909258,677
SHAPE04668,46.076675,10.909343,678
SHAPE04668,46.07668,10.909365,679
SHAPE04676,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE04676,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE04676,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE04676,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE04676,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE04676,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE04676,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE04676,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE04676,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE04676,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE04676,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE04676,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE04676,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE04676,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE04676,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE04676,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE04676,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE04676,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE04676,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE04676,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE04676,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE04676,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE04676,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE04676,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE04676,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE04676,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE04676,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE04676,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE04676,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE04676,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE04676,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE04676,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE04676,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE04676,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE04676,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE04676,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE04676,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE04676,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE04676,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE04676,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE04676,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE04676,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE04676,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE04676,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE04676,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE04676,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE04676,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE04676,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE04676,46.29237,11.455709,49
SHAPE04676,46.2916,11.455237,50
SHAPE04676,46.29009,11.454315,51
SHAPE04676,46.289936,11.454139,52
SHAPE04676,46.289806,11.45395,53
SHAPE04676,46.2897,11.453733,54
SHAPE04676,46.289604,11.45349,55
SHAPE04676,46.289436,11.452991,56
SHAPE04676,46.289352,11.452724,57
SHAPE04676,46.28905,11.451805,58
SHAPE04676,46.288967,11.451547,59
SHAPE04676,46.28892,11.451275,60
SHAPE04676,46.28889,11.4509,61
SHAPE04676,46.288902,11.450632,62
SHAPE04676,46.288937,11.450326,63
SHAPE04676,46.289352,11.448776,64
SHAPE04676,46.289383,11.448588,65
SHAPE04676,46.28939,11.448474,66
SHAPE04676,46.289394,11.448315,67
SHAPE04676,46.28939,11.448084,68
SHAPE04676,46.289383,11.447906,69
SHAPE04676,46.289383,11.447857,70
SHAPE04676,46.289383,11.447857,71
SHAPE04676,46.28938,11.447662,72
SHAPE04676,46.289333,11.446834,73
SHAPE04676,46.28933,11.446486,74
SHAPE04676,46.289307,11.446261,75
SHAPE04676,46.28926,11.446062,76
SHAPE04676,46.289185,11.445902,77
SHAPE04676,46.288998,11.445708,78
SHAPE04676,46.288803,11.44558,79
SHAPE04676,46.288647,11.445471,80
SHAPE04676,46.28864,11.445383,81
SHAPE04676,46.2886,11.445315,82
SHAPE04676,46.288544,11.445285,83
SHAPE04676,46.288483,11.445301,84
SHAPE04676,46.288437,11.445359,85
SHAPE04676,46.288162,11.445106,86
SHAPE04676,46.288055,11.444981,87
SHAPE04676,46.28794,11.444748,88
SHAPE04676,46.287834,11.444315,89
SHAPE04676,46.287792,11.443973,90
SHAPE04676,46.287777,11.443323,91
SHAPE04676,46.287785,11.443156,92
SHAPE04676,46.287792,11.443071,93
SHAPE04676,46.287785,11.442716,94
SHAPE04676,46.287773,11.442648,95
SHAPE04676,46.28776,11.442545,96
SHAPE04676,46.28771,11.442282,97
SHAPE04676,46.28763,11.441988,98
SHAPE04676,46.287483,11.441664,99
SHAPE04676,46.28747,11.441634,100
SHAPE04676,46.28747,11.441634,101
SHAPE04676,46.287426,11.441538,102
SHAPE04676,46.28728,11.441217,103
SHAPE04676,46.287186,11.441003,104
SHAPE04676,46.28693,11.440477,105
SHAPE04676,46.2869,11.440503,106
SHAPE04676,46.28688,11.440507,107
SHAPE04676,46.286865,11.440503,108
SHAPE04676,46.286835,11.44047,109
SHAPE04676,46.2868,11.44043,110
SHAPE04676,46.286667,11.440258,111
SHAPE04676,46.28619,11.439438,112
SHAPE04676,46.285316,11.438498,113
SHAPE04676,46.285263,11.438455,114
SHAPE04676,46.285263,11.438455,115
SHAPE04676,46.285213,11.438423,116
SHAPE04676,46.284805,11.438179,117
SHAPE04676,46.284637,11.438084,118
SHAPE04676,46.28456,11.438004,119
SHAPE04676,46.284485,11.437914,120
SHAPE04676,46.28437,11.437737,121
SHAPE04676,46.28377,11.436805,122
SHAPE04676,46.283653,11.436649,123
SHAPE04676,46.283577,11.436571,124
SHAPE04676,46.283554,11.436547,125
SHAPE04676,46.282856,11.435821,126
SHAPE04676,46.28236,11.435306,127
SHAPE04676,46.282177,11.43515,128
SHAPE04676,46.281986,11.435037,129
SHAPE04676,46.28191,11.434996,130
SHAPE04676,46.28169,11.434887,131
SHAPE04676,46.281376,11.434769,132
SHAPE04676,46.281246,11.434718,133
SHAPE04676,46.281246,11.434718,134
SHAPE04676,46.281185,11.434695,135
SHAPE04676,46.280876,11.434593,136
SHAPE04676,46.280758,11.434547,137
SHAPE04676,46.28058,11.434488,138
SHAPE04676,46.280483,11.434454,139
SHAPE04676,46.280094,11.434316,140
SHAPE04676,46.279816,11.434227,141
SHAPE04676,46.279747,11.434198,142
SHAPE04676,46.279655,11.434173,143
SHAPE04676,46.279545,11.434144,144
SHAPE04676,46.279465,11.434122,145
SHAPE04676,46.27942,11.434111,146
SHAPE04676,46.27938,11.434086,147
SHAPE04676,46.2793,11.43402,148
SHAPE04676,46.27926,11.433939,149
SHAPE04676,46.27923,11.433867,150
SHAPE04676,46.279232,11.433811,151
SHAPE04676,46.279255,11.433725,152
SHAPE04676,46.279343,11.43337,153
SHAPE04676,46.279434,11.432943,154
SHAPE04676,46.279488,11.432698,155
SHAPE04676,46.279564,11.432352,156
SHAPE04676,46.279583,11.432271,157
SHAPE04676,46.279617,11.432088,158
SHAPE04676,46.279625,11.431949,159
SHAPE04676,46.279613,11.431808,160
SHAPE04676,46.279575,11.431624,161
SHAPE04676,46.27952,11.431448,162
SHAPE04676,46.278984,11.430156,163
SHAPE04676,46.27897,11.43012,164
SHAPE04676,46.27897,11.43012,165
SHAPE04676,46.278885,11.429917,166
SHAPE04676,46.278854,11.429843,167
SHAPE04676,46.27772,11.427098,168
SHAPE04676,46.277676,11.426986,169
SHAPE04676,46.277607,11.426845,170
SHAPE04676,46.27756,11.426775,171
SHAPE04676,46.277523,11.426719,172
SHAPE04676,46.277428,11.426628,173
SHAPE04676,46.277348,11.42655,174
SHAPE04676,46.276814,11.426052,175
SHAPE04676,46.276676,11.425957,176
SHAPE04676,46.276535,11.425901,177
SHAPE04676,46.276394,11.425907,178
SHAPE04676,46.276226,11.425921,179
SHAPE04676,46.276146,11.425932,180
SHAPE04676,46.276047,11.425907,181
SHAPE04676,46.275974,11.425847,182
SHAPE04676,46.27593,11.42576,183
SHAPE04676,46.275894,11.425615,184
SHAPE04676,46.27585,11.424952,185
SHAPE04676,46.275806,11.424493,186
SHAPE04676,46.275784,11.424379,187
SHAPE04676,46.275753,11.424297,188
SHAPE04676,46.27541,11.423534,189
SHAPE04676,46.275208,11.422771,190
SHAPE04676,46.275185,11.422622,191
SHAPE04676,46.27518,11.422493,192
SHAPE04676,46.275223,11.421906,193
SHAPE04676,46.275227,11.421768,194
SHAPE04676,46.275204,11.421673,195
SHAPE04676,46.275166,11.421584,196
SHAPE04676,46.27511,11.421529,197
SHAPE04676,46.275036,11.4215,198
SHAPE04676,46.27465,11.421397,199
SHAPE04676,46.274605,11.421362,200
SHAPE04676,46.27456,11.421311,201
SHAPE04676,46.274517,11.421227,202
SHAPE04676,46.274494,11.421128,203
SHAPE04676,46.274475,11.420794,204
SHAPE04676,46.274475,11.420501,205
SHAPE04676,46.274498,11.420328,206
SHAPE04676,46.274532,11.420184,207
SHAPE04676,46.274612,11.419935,208
SHAPE04676,46.274723,11.419558,209
SHAPE04676,46.274757,11.419381,210
SHAPE04676,46.274776,11.419133,211
SHAPE04676,46.274796,11.418859,212
SHAPE04676,46.27479,11.418634,213
SHAPE04676,46.27476,11.418446,214
SHAPE04676,46.27468,11.418075,215
SHAPE04676,46.2746,11.417701,216
SHAPE04676,46.2745,11.41729,217
SHAPE04676,46.274483,11.417164,218
SHAPE04676,46.274487,11.417025,219
SHAPE04676,46.2745,11.4169,220
SHAPE04676,46.274628,11.416412,221
SHAPE04676,46.274628,11.416331,222
SHAPE04676,46.27461,11.416271,223
SHAPE04676,46.274582,11.416224,224
SHAPE04676,46.274555,11.416189,225
SHAPE04676,46.27451,11.416172,226
SHAPE04676,46.274464,11.416177,227
SHAPE04676,46.274406,11.416227,228
SHAPE04676,46.27436,11.416296,229
SHAPE04676,46.27429,11.416506,230
SHAPE04676,46.27426,11.416585,231
SHAPE04676,46.274235,11.416678,232
SHAPE04676,46.274227,11.416711,233
SHAPE04676,46.274227,11.416711,234
SHAPE04676,46.274208,11.416803,235
SHAPE04676,46.27421,11.416961,236
SHAPE04676,46.274345,11.417617,237
SHAPE04676,46.274395,11.417878,238
SHAPE04676,46.27441,11.418026,239
SHAPE04676,46.27441,11.418189,240
SHAPE04676,46.274395,11.418363,241
SHAPE04676,46.274364,11.418503,242
SHAPE04676,46.274334,11.418633,243
SHAPE04676,46.274273,11.418821,244
SHAPE04676,46.274235,11.418921,245
SHAPE04676,46.27417,11.419073,246
SHAPE04676,46.27393,11.419741,247
SHAPE04676,46.273827,11.420018,248
SHAPE04676,46.27365,11.420428,249
SHAPE04676,46.27349,11.420743,250
SHAPE04676,46.27347,11.420786,251
SHAPE04676,46.273388,11.420984,252
SHAPE04676,46.27336,11.421144,253
SHAPE04676,46.273335,11.421576,254
SHAPE04676,46.27333,11.421879,255
SHAPE04676,46.273357,11.422075,256
SHAPE04676,46.273357,11.422075,257
SHAPE04676,46.273373,11.422176,258
SHAPE04676,46.27342,11.422335,259
SHAPE04676,46.273533,11.422606,260
SHAPE04676,46.27362,11.422904,261
SHAPE04676,46.27367,11.423168,262
SHAPE04676,46.273693,11.423416,263
SHAPE04676,46.27373,11.423945,264
SHAPE04676,46.27374,11.424122,265
SHAPE04676,46.273727,11.424284,266
SHAPE04676,46.27368,11.42445,267
SHAPE04676,46.27363,11.424603,268
SHAPE04676,46.273617,11.424622,269
SHAPE04676,46.27355,11.424715,270
SHAPE04676,46.273396,11.424818,271
SHAPE04676,46.27323,11.424889,272
SHAPE04676,46.273006,11.424863,273
SHAPE04676,46.27287,11.424789,274
SHAPE04676,46.272808,11.424726,275
SHAPE04676,46.272743,11.424662,276
SHAPE04676,46.272484,11.424209,277
SHAPE04676,46.272427,11.424109,278
SHAPE04676,46.27293,11.417438,280
SHAPE04676,46.272873,11.41744,281
SHAPE04676,46.272785,11.417446,282
SHAPE04676,46.272507,11.417461,283
SHAPE04676,46.27247,11.417464,284
SHAPE04676,46.272457,11.416925,285
SHAPE04676,46.272453,11.41665,286
SHAPE04676,46.272415,11.416108,287
SHAPE04676,46.272408,11.415942,288
SHAPE04676,46.272408,11.415828,289
SHAPE04676,46.2724,11.415757,290
SHAPE04676,46.272366,11.415683,291
SHAPE04676,46.272293,11.415592,292
SHAPE04676,46.2722,11.415414,293
SHAPE04676,46.272053,11.415163,294
SHAPE04676,46.27195,11.41493,295
SHAPE04676,46.27181,11.414629,296
SHAPE04676,46.271336,11.413602,297
SHAPE04676,46.271248,11.413302,298
SHAPE04676,46.27117,11.413033,299
SHAPE04676,46.271133,11.412738,300
SHAPE04676,46.271103,11.412584,301
SHAPE04676,46.27106,11.412341,302
SHAPE04676,46.27097,11.412121,303
SHAPE04676,46.270866,11.411996,304
SHAPE04676,46.27084,11.411923,305
SHAPE04676,46.270664,11.411586,306
SHAPE04676,46.27046,11.411317,307
SHAPE04676,46.270252,11.41109,308
SHAPE04676,46.269848,11.410787,309
SHAPE04676,46.26942,11.410553,310
SHAPE04676,46.26877,11.410319,311
SHAPE04676,46.268555,11.410175,312
SHAPE04676,46.268555,11.410175,313
SHAPE04676,46.26848,11.410124,314
SHAPE04676,46.267776,11.408933,315
SHAPE04676,46.2675,11.408677,316
SHAPE04676,46.26709,11.408437,317
SHAPE04676,46.266968,11.40828,318
SHAPE04676,46.266876,11.408024,319
SHAPE04676,46.266777,11.40768,320
SHAPE04676,46.266716,11.40736,321
SHAPE04676,46.26658,11.406469,322
SHAPE04676,46.26658,11.406469,323
SHAPE04676,46.266552,11.4063,324
SHAPE04676,46.26652,11.40611,325
SHAPE04676,46.26644,11.405666,326
SHAPE04676,46.266376,11.405176,327
SHAPE04676,46.26638,11.404771,328
SHAPE04676,46.26645,11.404411,329
SHAPE04676,46.266514,11.40417,330
SHAPE04676,46.26703,11.403125,331
SHAPE04676,46.267162,11.402811,332
SHAPE04676,46.267277,11.402439,333
SHAPE04676,46.267326,11.40186,334
SHAPE04676,46.267315,11.401442,335
SHAPE04676,46.26727,11.401029,336
SHAPE04676,46.26707,11.400478,337
SHAPE04676,46.26648,11.399551,338
SHAPE04676,46.266323,11.399212,339
SHAPE04676,46.266163,11.398637,340
SHAPE04676,46.26606,11.398128,341
SHAPE04676,46.266045,11.397463,342
SHAPE04676,46.266186,11.39559,343
SHAPE04676,46.265755,11.392355,344
SHAPE04676,46.265663,11.391962,345
SHAPE04676,46.265385,11.3915,346
SHAPE04676,46.264557,11.39045,347
SHAPE04676,46.264423,11.39026,348
SHAPE04676,46.26435,11.390101,349
SHAPE04676,46.264294,11.389894,350
SHAPE04676,46.264256,11.389468,351
SHAPE04676,46.264294,11.388559,352
SHAPE04676,46.264217,11.388083,353
SHAPE04676,46.263847,11.386869,354
SHAPE04676,46.26375,11.386558,355
SHAPE04676,46.26352,11.385792,356
SHAPE04676,46.263454,11.385464,357
SHAPE04676,46.26345,11.385231,358
SHAPE04676,46.263462,11.385041,359
SHAPE04676,46.263527,11.384738,360
SHAPE04676,46.263645,11.384288,361
SHAPE04676,46.26373,11.383941,362
SHAPE04676,46.26376,11.383704,363
SHAPE04676,46.263954,11.381915,364
SHAPE04676,46.263992,11.381423,365
SHAPE04676,46.264,11.37957,366
SHAPE04676,46.26403,11.37921,367
SHAPE04676,46.264072,11.378907,368
SHAPE04676,46.264122,11.378668,369
SHAPE04676,46.26418,11.378488,370
SHAPE04676,46.264374,11.378117,371
SHAPE04676,46.264515,11.377864,372
SHAPE04676,46.26477,11.377408,373
SHAPE04676,46.264874,11.37721,374
SHAPE04676,46.264996,11.376938,375
SHAPE04676,46.265064,11.376707,376
SHAPE04676,46.265118,11.376419,377
SHAPE04676,46.265144,11.376137,378
SHAPE04676,46.265137,11.375837,379
SHAPE04676,46.265026,11.374781,380
SHAPE04676,46.265007,11.374376,381
SHAPE04676,46.26505,11.37396,382
SHAPE04676,46.265137,11.373589,383
SHAPE04676,46.265335,11.372965,384
SHAPE04676,46.26546,11.372578,385
SHAPE04676,46.26558,11.372195,386
SHAPE04676,46.26565,11.371872,387
SHAPE04676,46.265686,11.371567,388
SHAPE04676,46.265785,11.370327,389
SHAPE04676,46.265907,11.369741,390
SHAPE04676,46.266567,11.368665,391
SHAPE04676,46.266644,11.368507,392
SHAPE04676,46.266716,11.368265,393
SHAPE04676,46.266758,11.368064,394
SHAPE04676,46.266773,11.367905,395
SHAPE04676,46.26682,11.366984,396
SHAPE04676,46.266872,11.366362,397
SHAPE04676,46.267143,11.365452,398
SHAPE04676,46.2672,11.365232,399
SHAPE04676,46.267223,11.365048,400
SHAPE04676,46.2672,11.364545,401
SHAPE04676,46.26709,11.36347,402
SHAPE04676,46.26709,11.363062,403
SHAPE04676,46.267128,11.362326,404
SHAPE04676,46.267036,11.361564,405
SHAPE04676,46.26707,11.36094,406
SHAPE04676,46.267258,11.360362,407
SHAPE04676,46.268127,11.359137,408
SHAPE04676,46.26822,11.358933,409
SHAPE04676,46.26827,11.358834,410
SHAPE04676,46.268314,11.35869,411
SHAPE04676,46.26836,11.358474,412
SHAPE04676,46.26838,11.3582,413
SHAPE04676,46.268368,11.357932,414
SHAPE04676,46.268326,11.357634,415
SHAPE04676,46.268253,11.35736,416
SHAPE04676,46.267925,11.356509,417
SHAPE04676,46.267906,11.356463,418
SHAPE04676,46.26696,11.35377,419
SHAPE04676,46.266876,11.353333,420
SHAPE04676,46.266876,11.352922,421
SHAPE04676,46.26694,11.352429,422
SHAPE04676,46.266903,11.352106,423
SHAPE04676,46.2668,11.351719,424
SHAPE04676,46.2668,11.351719,425
SHAPE04676,46.266712,11.351533,426
SHAPE04676,46.266434,11.351171,427
SHAPE04676,46.266014,11.35053,428
SHAPE04676,46.265804,11.350164,429
SHAPE04676,46.265594,11.349605,430
SHAPE04676,46.265545,11.349199,431
SHAPE04676,46.26553,11.34881,432
SHAPE04676,46.26555,11.348425,433
SHAPE04676,46.26562,11.347618,434
SHAPE04676,46.265705,11.346771,435
SHAPE04676,46.26578,11.346089,436
SHAPE04676,46.26593,11.345669,437
SHAPE04676,46.266098,11.34547,438
SHAPE04676,46.266747,11.344693,439
SHAPE04676,46.26684,11.344561,440
SHAPE04676,46.266964,11.34429,441
SHAPE04676,46.267044,11.344041,442
SHAPE04676,46.267094,11.34366,443
SHAPE04676,46.267063,11.343413,444
SHAPE04676,46.266994,11.343148,445
SHAPE04676,46.266907,11.342949,446
SHAPE04676,46.266785,11.342718,447
SHAPE04676,46.266663,11.342566,448
SHAPE04676,46.266632,11.342528,449
SHAPE04676,46.266518,11.342475,450
SHAPE04676,46.26627,11.342403,451
SHAPE04676,46.265575,11.3424,452
SHAPE04676,46.264763,11.342345,453
SHAPE04676,46.264473,11.342445,454
SHAPE04676,46.26344,11.342897,455
SHAPE04676,46.26283,11.343813,456
SHAPE04676,46.262653,11.344044,457
SHAPE04676,46.26247,11.344152,458
SHAPE04676,46.26242,11.344159,459
SHAPE04676,46.262352,11.344059,460
SHAPE04676,46.262268,11.344019,461
SHAPE04676,46.262154,11.344,462
SHAPE04676,46.26206,11.343985,463
SHAPE04676,46.26206,11.343985,464
SHAPE04676,46.261932,11.343964,465
SHAPE04676,46.26153,11.343915,466
SHAPE04676,46.261402,11.343835,467
SHAPE04676,46.26135,11.343681,468
SHAPE04676,46.26132,11.343571,469
SHAPE04676,46.261295,11.343422,470
SHAPE04676,46.261257,11.343137,471
SHAPE04676,46.2612,11.342979,472
SHAPE04676,46.261105,11.342863,473
SHAPE04676,46.261032,11.342831,474
SHAPE04676,46.26088,11.342813,475
SHAPE04676,46.260788,11.342776,476
SHAPE04676,46.26075,11.342696,477
SHAPE04676,46.260765,11.342592,478
SHAPE04676,46.260822,11.34253,479
SHAPE04676,46.26091,11.342571,480
SHAPE04676,46.26114,11.342707,481
SHAPE04676,46.262165,11.343351,482
SHAPE04676,46.26224,11.343382,483
SHAPE04676,46.26229,11.343326,484
SHAPE04676,46.262314,11.343242,485
SHAPE04676,46.262295,11.343148,486
SHAPE04676,46.262203,11.343042,487
SHAPE04676,46.26205,11.342889,488
SHAPE04676,46.261143,11.342065,489
SHAPE04676,46.261017,11.341953,490
SHAPE04676,46.26057,11.341365,491
SHAPE04676,46.26031,11.34097,492
SHAPE04676,46.26025,11.340691,493
SHAPE04676,46.260338,11.340056,494
SHAPE04676,46.26046,11.339694,495
SHAPE04676,46.26056,11.339343,496
SHAPE04676,46.260544,11.338985,497
SHAPE04676,46.260525,11.338907,498
SHAPE04676,46.260426,11.3386,499
SHAPE04676,46.260136,11.337635,500
SHAPE04676,46.26013,11.337517,501
SHAPE04676,46.260174,11.33744,502
SHAPE04676,46.26025,11.337453,503
SHAPE04676,46.260345,11.337564,504
SHAPE04676,46.260723,11.338364,505
SHAPE04676,46.260757,11.33844,506
SHAPE04676,46.260807,11.338679,507
SHAPE04676,46.2608,11.338878,508
SHAPE04676,46.260784,11.339074,509
SHAPE04676,46.260796,11.339299,510
SHAPE04676,46.260876,11.339505,511
SHAPE04676,46.261425,11.340589,512
SHAPE04676,46.261543,11.34078,513
SHAPE04676,46.261814,11.34094,514
SHAPE04676,46.26246,11.341188,515
SHAPE04676,46.262703,11.34123,516
SHAPE04676,46.26297,11.341173,517
SHAPE04676,46.263165,11.341096,518
SHAPE04676,46.263252,11.341065,519
SHAPE04676,46.263332,11.340944,520
SHAPE04676,46.263325,11.34084,521
SHAPE04676,46.263256,11.340787,522
SHAPE04676,46.263233,11.340802,523
SHAPE04676,46.26321,11.340812,524
SHAPE04676,46.263016,11.340997,525
SHAPE04676,46.262882,11.341025,526
SHAPE04676,46.26274,11.340921,527
SHAPE04676,46.262264,11.340448,528
SHAPE04676,46.262077,11.340268,529
SHAPE04676,46.261955,11.340129,530
SHAPE04676,46.261864,11.339959,531
SHAPE04676,46.261833,11.339614,532
SHAPE04676,46.26188,11.339393,533
SHAPE04676,46.26197,11.339201,534
SHAPE04676,46.262257,11.338945,535
SHAPE04676,46.26247,11.338777,536
SHAPE04676,46.262646,11.338922,537
SHAPE04676,46.262745,11.339008,538
SHAPE04676,46.262745,11.33945,539
SHAPE04676,46.262745,11.33945,540
SHAPE04676,46.262745,11.339008,541
SHAPE04676,46.262646,11.338922,542
SHAPE04676,46.26247,11.338777,543
SHAPE04676,46.262257,11.338945,544
SHAPE04676,46.26197,11.339201,545
SHAPE04676,46.26188,11.339393,546
SHAPE04676,46.261833,11.339614,547
SHAPE04676,46.261864,11.339959,548
SHAPE04676,46.261955,11.340129,549
SHAPE04676,46.262077,11.340268,550
SHAPE04676,46.262264,11.340448,551
SHAPE04676,46.26274,11.340921,552
SHAPE04676,46.262882,11.341025,553
SHAPE04676,46.263016,11.340997,554
SHAPE04676,46.26321,11.340812,555
SHAPE04676,46.263233,11.340802,556
SHAPE04676,46.263256,11.340787,557
SHAPE04676,46.263325,11.34084,558
SHAPE04676,46.263332,11.340944,559
SHAPE04676,46.263252,11.341065,560
SHAPE04676,46.263165,11.341096,561
SHAPE04676,46.26297,11.341173,562
SHAPE04676,46.262703,11.34123,563
SHAPE04676,46.26246,11.341188,564
SHAPE04676,46.261814,11.34094,565
SHAPE04676,46.261543,11.34078,566
SHAPE04676,46.261425,11.340589,567
SHAPE04676,46.26107,11.339889,568
SHAPE04676,46.26107,11.339889,569
SHAPE04676,46.260876,11.339505,570
SHAPE04676,46.260796,11.339299,571
SHAPE04676,46.260784,11.339074,572
SHAPE04676,46.2608,11.338878,573
SHAPE04676,46.260807,11.338679,574
SHAPE04676,46.260757,11.33844,575
SHAPE04676,46.260723,11.338364,576
SHAPE04676,46.260345,11.337564,577
SHAPE04676,46.26025,11.337453,578
SHAPE04676,46.260174,11.33744,579
SHAPE04676,46.26013,11.337517,580
SHAPE04676,46.260136,11.337635,581
SHAPE04676,46.260426,11.3386,582
SHAPE04676,46.260525,11.338907,583
SHAPE04676,46.260544,11.338985,584
SHAPE04676,46.26056,11.339343,585
SHAPE04676,46.26046,11.339694,586
SHAPE04676,46.260338,11.340056,587
SHAPE04676,46.26025,11.340691,588
SHAPE04676,46.26031,11.34097,589
SHAPE04676,46.26057,11.341365,590
SHAPE04676,46.261017,11.341953,591
SHAPE04676,46.261143,11.342065,592
SHAPE04676,46.26205,11.342889,593
SHAPE04676,46.262203,11.343042,594
SHAPE04676,46.262295,11.343148,595
SHAPE04676,46.262314,11.343242,596
SHAPE04676,46.26229,11.343326,597
SHAPE04676,46.26224,11.343382,598
SHAPE04676,46.262165,11.343351,599
SHAPE04676,46.261784,11.343112,600
SHAPE04676,46.261784,11.343112,601
SHAPE04676,46.26114,11.342707,602
SHAPE04676,46.26091,11.342571,603
SHAPE04676,46.260822,11.34253,604
SHAPE04676,46.260143,11.341973,605
SHAPE04676,46.260025,11.341868,606
SHAPE04676,46.25986,11.341646,607
SHAPE04676,46.259693,11.341289,608
SHAPE04676,46.259594,11.341209,609
SHAPE04676,46.259533,11.340979,610
SHAPE04676,46.25944,11.340483,611
SHAPE04676,46.25944,11.340187,612
SHAPE04676,46.2595,11.33998,613
SHAPE04676,46.259663,11.339628,614
SHAPE04676,46.259697,11.339453,615
SHAPE04676,46.259666,11.339327,616
SHAPE04676,46.25961,11.339183,617
SHAPE04676,46.259235,11.338701,618
SHAPE04676,46.259026,11.338372,619
SHAPE04676,46.25891,11.338101,620
SHAPE04676,46.258877,11.337901,621
SHAPE04676,46.258873,11.337649,622
SHAPE04676,46.258934,11.337439,623
SHAPE04676,46.259003,11.337281,624
SHAPE04676,46.259087,11.337063,625
SHAPE04676,46.2591,11.336948,626
SHAPE04676,46.25909,11.336809,627
SHAPE04676,46.259052,11.336695,628
SHAPE04676,46.258976,11.336496,629
SHAPE04676,46.25888,11.336157,630
SHAPE04676,46.258755,11.335839,631
SHAPE04676,46.258595,11.335323,632
SHAPE04676,46.258274,11.334695,633
SHAPE04676,46.258,11.33424,634
SHAPE04676,46.257732,11.333886,635
SHAPE04676,46.25742,11.333559,636
SHAPE04676,46.257225,11.333435,637
SHAPE04676,46.256973,11.333065,638
SHAPE04676,46.256924,11.332887,639
SHAPE04676,46.256924,11.332887,640
SHAPE04676,46.256874,11.332718,641
SHAPE04676,46.256878,11.332319,642
SHAPE04676,46.256924,11.332054,643
SHAPE04676,46.256985,11.3319,644
SHAPE04676,46.257298,11.331473,645
SHAPE04676,46.257477,11.331227,646
SHAPE04676,46.257877,11.330692,647
SHAPE04676,46.258057,11.330328,648
SHAPE04676,46.258144,11.330018,649
SHAPE04676,46.258156,11.32987,650
SHAPE04676,46.258083,11.329737,651
SHAPE04676,46.25796,11.329687,652
SHAPE04676,46.25762,11.329691,653
SHAPE04676,46.257305,11.329735,654
SHAPE04676,46.257042,11.329781,655
SHAPE04676,46.256725,11.329798,656
SHAPE04676,46.256374,11.329745,657
SHAPE04676,46.256126,11.3296,658
SHAPE04676,46.255806,11.329285,659
SHAPE04676,46.255672,11.329109,660
SHAPE04676,46.255558,11.328973,661
SHAPE04676,46.255535,11.328761,662
SHAPE04676,46.255585,11.328555,663
SHAPE04676,46.255787,11.32793,664
SHAPE04676,46.255997,11.327132,665
SHAPE04676,46.256077,11.326884,666
SHAPE04676,46.256165,11.326534,667
SHAPE04676,46.256203,11.326356,668
SHAPE04676,46.25623,11.326158,669
SHAPE04676,46.25624,11.325884,670
SHAPE04676,46.256226,11.325625,671
SHAPE04676,46.25621,11.325416,672
SHAPE04676,46.256172,11.324567,673
SHAPE04676,46.256065,11.324307,674
SHAPE04676,46.255917,11.324173,675
SHAPE04676,46.25576,11.324108,676
SHAPE04676,46.255623,11.324109,677
SHAPE04676,46.255432,11.324237,678
SHAPE04676,46.254974,11.32484,679
SHAPE04676,46.25459,11.325529,680
SHAPE04676,46.25439,11.325683,681
SHAPE04676,46.253933,11.325896,682
SHAPE04676,46.253735,11.325954,683
SHAPE04676,46.253635,11.325939,684
SHAPE04676,46.253544,11.325831,685
SHAPE04676,46.253506,11.32566,686
SHAPE04676,46.253487,11.325442,687
SHAPE04676,46.25349,11.324943,688
SHAPE04676,46.253452,11.324741,689
SHAPE04676,46.253296,11.324505,690
SHAPE04676,46.253143,11.324348,691
SHAPE04676,46.252995,11.324281,692
SHAPE04676,46.252563,11.324251,693
SHAPE04676,46.25213,11.324123,694
SHAPE04676,46.251434,11.323808,695
SHAPE04676,46.25095,11.323588,696
SHAPE04676,46.250626,11.323287,697
SHAPE04676,46.250286,11.322838,698
SHAPE04676,46.24991,11.322526,699
SHAPE04676,46.249676,11.32241,700
SHAPE04676,46.249577,11.322381,701
SHAPE04676,46.24949,11.322371,702
SHAPE04676,46.24938,11.322382,703
SHAPE04676,46.24926,11.322408,704
SHAPE04676,46.24913,11.32242,705
SHAPE04676,46.249035,11.322412,706
SHAPE04676,46.248943,11.322334,707
SHAPE04676,46.248833,11.322165,708
SHAPE04676,46.248665,11.321744,709
SHAPE04676,46.248585,11.321168,710
SHAPE04676,46.24855,11.320951,711
SHAPE04676,46.2485,11.320733,712
SHAPE04676,46.24795,11.318966,713
SHAPE04676,46.24792,11.318761,714
SHAPE04676,46.247902,11.318492,715
SHAPE04676,46.247906,11.318148,716
SHAPE04676,46.24788,11.317983,717
SHAPE04676,46.247814,11.317793,718
SHAPE04676,46.247726,11.317645,719
SHAPE04676,46.24741,11.317167,720
SHAPE04676,46.247322,11.316989,721
SHAPE04676,46.247234,11.316783,722
SHAPE04676,46.2471,11.316671,723
SHAPE04676,46.24632,11.316452,724
SHAPE04676,46.24609,11.31632,725
SHAPE04676,46.245834,11.316051,726
SHAPE04676,46.244987,11.315062,727
SHAPE04676,46.244747,11.314867,728
SHAPE04676,46.24462,11.314755,729
SHAPE04676,46.244514,11.314607,730
SHAPE04676,46.244442,11.314387,731
SHAPE04676,46.244404,11.31402,732
SHAPE04676,46.24433,11.313777,733
SHAPE04676,46.244217,11.313601,734
SHAPE04676,46.244057,11.313432,735
SHAPE04676,46.243824,11.313248,736
SHAPE04676,46.2436,11.313134,737
SHAPE04676,46.24334,11.313069,738
SHAPE04676,46.24308,11.313078,739
SHAPE04676,46.242397,11.313104,740
SHAPE04676,46.242176,11.31306,741
SHAPE04676,46.2419,11.312953,742
SHAPE04676,46.2417,11.312958,743
SHAPE04676,46.24151,11.313023,744
SHAPE04676,46.240658,11.313363,745
SHAPE04676,46.240532,11.313401,746
SHAPE04676,46.240395,11.313402,747
SHAPE04676,46.24015,11.313315,748
SHAPE04676,46.23986,11.313164,749
SHAPE04676,46.239662,11.31312,750
SHAPE04676,46.239227,11.313125,751
SHAPE04676,46.239014,11.313083,752
SHAPE04676,46.23881,11.312983,753
SHAPE04676,46.238605,11.312799,754
SHAPE04676,46.238453,11.312673,755
SHAPE04676,46.23815,11.312504,756
SHAPE04676,46.23787,11.31227,757
SHAPE04676,46.237576,11.311994,758
SHAPE04676,46.237354,11.311728,759
SHAPE04676,46.237186,11.311468,760
SHAPE04676,46.23705,11.311202,761
SHAPE04676,46.236397,11.309637,762
SHAPE04676,46.236362,11.309443,763
SHAPE04676,46.23637,11.309264,764
SHAPE04676,46.236492,11.308553,765
SHAPE04676,46.236477,11.308366,766
SHAPE04676,46.236416,11.30819,767
SHAPE04676,46.236374,11.308061,768
SHAPE04676,46.236313,11.307979,769
SHAPE04676,46.236103,11.307876,770
SHAPE04676,46.23602,11.307814,771
SHAPE04676,46.235977,11.307695,772
SHAPE04676,46.235966,11.307456,773
SHAPE04676,46.236034,11.306882,774
SHAPE04676,46.236103,11.3066,775
SHAPE04676,46.236217,11.306334,776
SHAPE04676,46.23622,11.306197,777
SHAPE04676,46.236263,11.305723,778
SHAPE04676,46.23633,11.30555,779
SHAPE04676,46.23635,11.305352,780
SHAPE04676,46.236324,11.305204,781
SHAPE04676,46.236244,11.305117,782
SHAPE04676,46.236126,11.305049,783
SHAPE04676,46.23564,11.304989,784
SHAPE04676,46.235344,11.305053,785
SHAPE04676,46.235226,11.305311,786
SHAPE04676,46.235004,11.305397,787
SHAPE04676,46.234814,11.305376,788
SHAPE04676,46.234535,11.305088,789
SHAPE04676,46.23426,11.304573,790
SHAPE04676,46.234077,11.30406,791
SHAPE04676,46.2339,11.303617,792
SHAPE04676,46.233692,11.303314,793
SHAPE04676,46.233665,11.303191,794
SHAPE04676,46.233624,11.303004,795
SHAPE04676,46.23354,11.302858,796
SHAPE04676,46.233353,11.302691,797
SHAPE04676,46.2333,11.302542,798
SHAPE04676,46.233284,11.30231,799
SHAPE04676,46.23327,11.302196,800
SHAPE04676,46.233242,11.302105,801
SHAPE04676,46.233196,11.302082,802
SHAPE04676,46.23294,11.302082,803
SHAPE04676,46.232822,11.302074,804
SHAPE04676,46.232723,11.302011,805
SHAPE04676,46.232533,11.301847,806
SHAPE04676,46.232136,11.301536,807
SHAPE04676,46.231903,11.301414,808
SHAPE04676,46.231762,11.301287,809
SHAPE04676,46.23159,11.301122,810
SHAPE04676,46.231495,11.301092,811
SHAPE04676,46.231388,11.301054,812
SHAPE04676,46.23121,11.301117,813
SHAPE04676,46.23127,11.301064,814
SHAPE04676,46.23128,11.300983,815
SHAPE04676,46.231266,11.300908,816
SHAPE04676,46.23123,11.300867,817
SHAPE04676,46.23117,11.300843,818
SHAPE04676,46.23108,11.300798,819
SHAPE04676,46.231003,11.300646,820
SHAPE04676,46.230972,11.300339,821
SHAPE04676,46.230927,11.29989,822
SHAPE04676,46.230892,11.299654,823
SHAPE04676,46.23081,11.299273,824
SHAPE04676,46.230762,11.299141,825
SHAPE04676,46.23066,11.298978,826
SHAPE04676,46.23061,11.298867,827
SHAPE04676,46.230606,11.298801,828
SHAPE04676,46.23052,11.298813,829
SHAPE04676,46.23043,11.298745,830
SHAPE04676,46.230328,11.298779,831
SHAPE04676,46.230247,11.298646,832
SHAPE04676,46.230206,11.29848,833
SHAPE04676,46.230145,11.298342,834
SHAPE04676,46.2301,11.298291,835
SHAPE04676,46.230034,11.298281,836
SHAPE04676,46.23,11.298198,837
SHAPE04676,46.22997,11.298152,838
SHAPE04676,46.229923,11.298108,839
SHAPE04676,46.229584,11.298137,840
SHAPE04676,46.229477,11.298148,841
SHAPE04676,46.229424,11.298153,842
SHAPE04676,46.229416,11.298223,843
SHAPE04676,46.22941,11.298247,844
SHAPE04676,46.22941,11.298247,845
SHAPE04676,46.229416,11.298223,846
SHAPE04676,46.229424,11.298153,847
SHAPE04676,46.229477,11.298148,848
SHAPE04676,46.229584,11.298137,849
SHAPE04676,46.229923,11.298108,850
SHAPE04676,46.22997,11.298152,851
SHAPE04676,46.23,11.298198,852
SHAPE04676,46.230034,11.298281,853
SHAPE04676,46.230034,11.29837,854
SHAPE04676,46.22998,11.298501,855
SHAPE04676,46.22997,11.298521,856
SHAPE04676,46.229942,11.298566,857
SHAPE04676,46.229916,11.298687,858
SHAPE04676,46.22991,11.298747,859
SHAPE04676,46.22989,11.299151,860
SHAPE04676,46.22994,11.299648,861
SHAPE04676,46.229977,11.299887,862
SHAPE04676,46.230015,11.300149,863
SHAPE04676,46.23002,11.300376,864
SHAPE04676,46.22998,11.300464,865
SHAPE04676,46.22981,11.300369,866
SHAPE04676,46.229733,11.300369,867
SHAPE04676,46.22963,11.300369,868
SHAPE04676,46.229603,11.300377,869
SHAPE04676,46.229527,11.300402,870
SHAPE04676,46.22932,11.300466,871
SHAPE04676,46.229103,11.300623,872
SHAPE04676,46.22907,11.300648,873
SHAPE04676,46.228703,11.300989,874
SHAPE04676,46.22842,11.301273,875
SHAPE04676,46.22835,11.301343,876
SHAPE04676,46.22824,11.30131,877
SHAPE04676,46.228115,11.301102,878
SHAPE04676,46.227917,11.299655,879
SHAPE04676,46.22789,11.299212,880
SHAPE04676,46.22828,11.298182,881
SHAPE04676,46.22837,11.297748,882
SHAPE04676,46.228477,11.297499,883
SHAPE04676,46.2285,11.297225,884
SHAPE04676,46.228813,11.296914,885
SHAPE04676,46.228977,11.296603,886
SHAPE04676,46.229233,11.295975,887
SHAPE04676,46.229336,11.295688,888
SHAPE04676,46.229378,11.295497,889
SHAPE04676,46.229393,11.295373,890
SHAPE04676,46.229362,11.29453,891
SHAPE04676,46.22937,11.294309,892
SHAPE04676,46.229412,11.294024,893
SHAPE04676,46.229485,11.293742,894
SHAPE04676,46.229527,11.293542,895
SHAPE04676,46.229538,11.293317,896
SHAPE04676,46.229527,11.293125,897
SHAPE04676,46.22943,11.292855,898
SHAPE04676,46.22931,11.292621,899
SHAPE04676,46.22905,11.292276,900
SHAPE04676,46.228867,11.292111,901
SHAPE04676,46.228756,11.292035,902
SHAPE04676,46.228485,11.291928,903
SHAPE04676,46.228085,11.291964,904
SHAPE04676,46.22784,11.292117,905
SHAPE04676,46.22774,11.2923,906
SHAPE04676,46.22772,11.29266,907
SHAPE04676,46.227905,11.293242,908
SHAPE04676,46.227913,11.293388,909
SHAPE04676,46.227886,11.293486,910
SHAPE04676,46.227795,11.293616,911
SHAPE04676,46.227165,11.294023,912
SHAPE04676,46.227062,11.294067,913
SHAPE04676,46.226856,11.294106,914
SHAPE04676,46.226658,11.294079,915
SHAPE04676,46.226505,11.294005,916
SHAPE04676,46.226337,11.293897,917
SHAPE04676,46.2262,11.293851,918
SHAPE04676,46.226116,11.293885,919
SHAPE04676,46.225857,11.29401,920
SHAPE04676,46.225693,11.294025,921
SHAPE04676,46.22558,11.293983,922
SHAPE04676,46.22543,11.293903,923
SHAPE04676,46.224766,11.293567,924
SHAPE04676,46.22458,11.293486,925
SHAPE04676,46.224426,11.293454,926
SHAPE04676,46.224037,11.293352,927
SHAPE04676,46.2239,11.293339,928
SHAPE04676,46.223305,11.293427,929
SHAPE04676,46.223145,11.293628,930
SHAPE04676,46.222866,11.293923,931
SHAPE04676,46.222298,11.29395,932
SHAPE04676,46.222195,11.293992,933
SHAPE04676,46.22158,11.293892,934
SHAPE04676,46.22148,11.29421,935
SHAPE04676,46.22148,11.29421,936
SHAPE04676,46.22144,11.29435,937
SHAPE04676,46.221382,11.294655,938
SHAPE04676,46.221313,11.294757,939
SHAPE04676,46.221256,11.294729,940
SHAPE04676,46.22125,11.294726,941
SHAPE04676,46.221172,11.294588,942
SHAPE04676,46.22113,11.294516,943
SHAPE04676,46.22107,11.29446,944
SHAPE04676,46.22101,11.294427,945
SHAPE04676,46.220673,11.294294,946
SHAPE04676,46.220455,11.294222,947
SHAPE04676,46.220337,11.29417,948
SHAPE04676,46.22028,11.294137,949
SHAPE04676,46.220253,11.294115,950
SHAPE04676,46.220222,11.294076,951
SHAPE04676,46.22019,11.29401,952
SHAPE04676,46.220146,11.293938,953
SHAPE04676,46.220078,11.293792,954
SHAPE04676,46.22006,11.293742,955
SHAPE04676,46.219967,11.293549,956
SHAPE04676,46.219883,11.293351,957
SHAPE04676,46.21981,11.293208,958
SHAPE04676,46.21976,11.293149,959
SHAPE04676,46.219707,11.293084,960
SHAPE04676,46.219692,11.29307,961
SHAPE04676,46.219692,11.29307,962
SHAPE04676,46.219643,11.293025,963
SHAPE04676,46.21958,11.292978,964
SHAPE04676,46.219524,11.292918,965
SHAPE04676,46.21946,11.292822,966
SHAPE04676,46.21924,11.292334,967
SHAPE04676,46.219025,11.291862,968
SHAPE04676,46.218933,11.29165,969
SHAPE04676,46.21877,11.291148,970
SHAPE04676,46.218643,11.290481,971
SHAPE04676,46.2186,11.29027,972
SHAPE04676,46.218536,11.290071,973
SHAPE04676,46.21803,11.288655,974
SHAPE04676,46.218025,11.288445,975
SHAPE04676,46.218037,11.288353,976
SHAPE04676,46.21805,11.288293,977
SHAPE04676,46.218075,11.288294,978
SHAPE04676,46.218098,11.288284,979
SHAPE04676,46.21812,11.288264,980
SHAPE04676,46.218136,11.288237,981
SHAPE04676,46.218147,11.288202,982
SHAPE04676,46.21815,11.288166,983
SHAPE04676,46.218143,11.28813,984
SHAPE04676,46.218132,11.288097,985
SHAPE04676,46.218002,11.287663,986
SHAPE04676,46.21773,11.286687,987
SHAPE04676,46.217552,11.286256,988
SHAPE04676,46.2175,11.286011,989
SHAPE04676,46.21747,11.28574,990
SHAPE04676,46.21747,11.284635,991
SHAPE04676,46.21743,11.2844,992
SHAPE04676,46.217373,11.284194,993
SHAPE04676,46.21728,11.283979,994
SHAPE04676,46.217163,11.283783,995
SHAPE04676,46.216057,11.282133,996
SHAPE04676,46.215702,11.281781,997
SHAPE04676,46.215282,11.281545,998
SHAPE04676,46.215054,11.281326,999
SHAPE04676,46.214874,11.280996,1000
SHAPE04676,46.214428,11.279572,1001
SHAPE04676,46.21411,11.278524,1002
SHAPE04676,46.214073,11.27816,1003
SHAPE04676,46.214058,11.27783,1004
SHAPE04676,46.214104,11.277325,1005
SHAPE04676,46.21437,11.276375,1006
SHAPE04676,46.21448,11.275878,1007
SHAPE04676,46.21453,11.275159,1008
SHAPE04676,46.21454,11.274544,1009
SHAPE04676,46.214622,11.274217,1010
SHAPE04676,46.214756,11.273976,1011
SHAPE04676,46.21518,11.273076,1012
SHAPE04676,46.215267,11.272831,1013
SHAPE04676,46.215355,11.272509,1014
SHAPE04676,46.21542,11.271883,1015
SHAPE04676,46.21547,11.271586,1016
SHAPE04676,46.21565,11.270924,1017
SHAPE04676,46.21566,11.270693,1018
SHAPE04676,46.215607,11.270411,1019
SHAPE04676,46.215557,11.270289,1020
SHAPE04676,46.215446,11.270143,1021
SHAPE04676,46.21529,11.270018,1022
SHAPE04676,46.21519,11.269971,1023
SHAPE04676,46.215046,11.269963,1024
SHAPE04676,46.21372,11.270177,1025
SHAPE04676,46.213573,11.270244,1026
SHAPE04676,46.21342,11.270385,1027
SHAPE04676,46.212883,11.271125,1028
SHAPE04676,46.212757,11.271225,1029
SHAPE04676,46.212605,11.271262,1030
SHAPE04676,46.21205,11.271319,1031
SHAPE04676,46.211933,11.271367,1032
SHAPE04676,46.211277,11.271815,1033
SHAPE04676,46.21116,11.271918,1034
SHAPE04676,46.211037,11.272087,1035
SHAPE04676,46.21095,11.272353,1036
SHAPE04676,46.210907,11.272482,1037
SHAPE04676,46.210907,11.272482,1038
SHAPE04676,46.21082,11.272754,1039
SHAPE04676,46.210728,11.272901,1040
SHAPE04676,46.210583,11.273026,1041
SHAPE04676,46.21021,11.273046,1042
SHAPE04676,46.210045,11.273055,1043
SHAPE04676,46.209892,11.273022,1044
SHAPE04676,46.209763,11.272956,1045
SHAPE04676,46.209145,11.272338,1046
SHAPE04676,46.20903,11.272139,1047
SHAPE04676,46.208714,11.271301,1048
SHAPE04676,46.208668,11.271073,1049
SHAPE04676,46.208675,11.27075,1050
SHAPE04676,46.20896,11.26988,1051
SHAPE04676,46.208973,11.269682,1052
SHAPE04676,46.20893,11.269497,1053
SHAPE04676,46.208836,11.269355,1054
SHAPE04676,46.20838,11.26905,1055
SHAPE04676,46.208202,11.268871,1056
SHAPE04676,46.20789,11.268218,1057
SHAPE04676,46.207767,11.26771,1058
SHAPE04676,46.20764,11.267456,1059
SHAPE04676,46.20761,11.267395,1060
SHAPE04676,46.20751,11.267201,1061
SHAPE04676,46.207245,11.266887,1062
SHAPE04676,46.207146,11.26681,1063
SHAPE04676,46.20696,11.266681,1064
SHAPE04676,46.206833,11.266527,1065
SHAPE04676,46.206814,11.266452,1066
SHAPE04676,46.206814,11.266452,1067
SHAPE04676,46.20678,11.266317,1068
SHAPE04676,46.206783,11.266132,1069
SHAPE04676,46.20682,11.266021,1070
SHAPE04676,46.206833,11.265985,1071
SHAPE04676,46.20684,11.265965,1072
SHAPE04676,46.20696,11.265645,1073
SHAPE04676,46.206974,11.265596,1074
SHAPE04676,46.207035,11.265307,1075
SHAPE04676,46.20713,11.264457,1076
SHAPE04676,46.20712,11.263956,1077
SHAPE04676,46.207066,11.263124,1078
SHAPE04676,46.20712,11.262066,1079
SHAPE04676,46.20712,11.262066,1080
SHAPE04676,46.20718,11.260863,1081
SHAPE04676,46.207127,11.259351,1082
SHAPE04676,46.207115,11.258997,1083
SHAPE04676,46.207184,11.257737,1084
SHAPE04676,46.207275,11.25729,1085
SHAPE04676,46.207386,11.257037,1086
SHAPE04676,46.20762,11.256748,1087
SHAPE04676,46.207718,11.256694,1088
SHAPE04676,46.20802,11.256523,1089
SHAPE04676,46.20802,11.256523,1090
SHAPE04676,46.208344,11.256341,1091
SHAPE04676,46.208534,11.256234,1092
SHAPE04676,46.209064,11.255404,1093
SHAPE04676,46.21031,11.254623,1094
SHAPE04676,46.210403,11.254513,1095
SHAPE04676,46.210457,11.254423,1096
SHAPE04676,46.210506,11.254284,1097
SHAPE04676,46.210518,11.254089,1098
SHAPE04676,46.21048,11.253946,1099
SHAPE04676,46.210426,11.253841,1100
SHAPE04676,46.210358,11.253778,1101
SHAPE04676,46.21027,11.253758,1102
SHAPE04676,46.209965,11.253781,1103
SHAPE04676,46.209667,11.25374,1104
SHAPE04676,46.20948,11.253699,1105
SHAPE04676,46.209312,11.253546,1106
SHAPE04676,46.208458,11.252675,1107
SHAPE04676,46.208214,11.252522,1108
SHAPE04676,46.207333,11.252147,1109
SHAPE04676,46.205395,11.250672,1110
SHAPE04676,46.205284,11.250549,1111
SHAPE04676,46.20521,11.250392,1112
SHAPE04676,46.20514,11.250154,1113
SHAPE04676,46.205112,11.24986,1114
SHAPE04676,46.205242,11.248546,1115
SHAPE04676,46.205242,11.248305,1116
SHAPE04676,46.205196,11.248094,1117
SHAPE04676,46.205105,11.247917,1118
SHAPE04676,46.20497,11.247794,1119
SHAPE04676,46.204865,11.247731,1120
SHAPE04676,46.204716,11.247739,1121
SHAPE04676,46.204464,11.247822,1122
SHAPE04676,46.2043,11.247825,1123
SHAPE04676,46.204174,11.247782,1124
SHAPE04676,46.203568,11.247309,1125
SHAPE04676,46.20339,11.247202,1126
SHAPE04676,46.20311,11.247123,1127
SHAPE04676,46.202835,11.247075,1128
SHAPE04676,46.19933,11.246668,1129
SHAPE04676,46.19861,11.246658,1130
SHAPE04676,46.19821,11.246665,1131
SHAPE04676,46.197662,11.246675,1132
SHAPE04676,46.197327,11.24668,1133
SHAPE04676,46.197033,11.246638,1134
SHAPE04676,46.197033,11.246638,1135
SHAPE04676,46.196915,11.246621,1136
SHAPE04676,46.196533,11.246532,1137
SHAPE04676,46.196484,11.246518,1138
SHAPE04676,46.1963,11.246347,1139
SHAPE04676,46.196228,11.246204,1140
SHAPE04676,46.196182,11.245901,1141
SHAPE04676,46.196182,11.245625,1142
SHAPE04676,46.19618,11.245289,1143
SHAPE04676,46.196148,11.245147,1144
SHAPE04676,46.196102,11.245032,1145
SHAPE04676,46.196037,11.244947,1146
SHAPE04676,46.195988,11.244884,1147
SHAPE04676,46.195858,11.244823,1148
SHAPE04676,46.195683,11.244835,1149
SHAPE04676,46.195316,11.24495,1150
SHAPE04676,46.194817,11.245128,1151
SHAPE04676,46.19425,11.245346,1152
SHAPE04676,46.193752,11.245537,1153
SHAPE04676,46.193558,11.245551,1154
SHAPE04676,46.19335,11.245513,1155
SHAPE04676,46.19239,11.245142,1156
SHAPE04676,46.190937,11.244565,1157
SHAPE04676,46.19066,11.24442,1158
SHAPE04676,46.19043,11.24416,1159
SHAPE04676,46.190224,11.24392,1160
SHAPE04676,46.189648,11.243252,1161
SHAPE04676,46.189377,11.243002,1162
SHAPE04676,46.18912,11.242827,1163
SHAPE04676,46.188904,11.242656,1164
SHAPE04676,46.18822,11.242195,1165
SHAPE04676,46.187847,11.241988,1166
SHAPE04676,46.18738,11.241897,1167
SHAPE04676,46.18708,11.241857,1168
SHAPE04676,46.18677,11.241842,1169
SHAPE04676,46.186325,11.241894,1170
SHAPE04676,46.186085,11.241913,1171
SHAPE04676,46.185978,11.241901,1172
SHAPE04676,46.185806,11.24189,1173
SHAPE04676,46.184937,11.24183,1174
SHAPE04676,46.18478,11.241806,1175
SHAPE04676,46.18469,11.24177,1176
SHAPE04676,46.184544,11.241686,1177
SHAPE04676,46.184433,11.24159,1178
SHAPE04676,46.184353,11.241497,1179
SHAPE04676,46.184242,11.241363,1180
SHAPE04676,46.183926,11.241021,1181
SHAPE04676,46.183723,11.240777,1182
SHAPE04676,46.183723,11.240777,1183
SHAPE04676,46.183674,11.240716,1184
SHAPE04676,46.183456,11.240436,1185
SHAPE04676,46.18305,11.239946,1186
SHAPE04676,46.18286,11.239581,1187
SHAPE04676,46.18263,11.23942,1188
SHAPE04676,46.182594,11.239388,1189
SHAPE04676,46.182564,11.239283,1190
SHAPE04676,46.182518,11.239192,1191
SHAPE04676,46.18243,11.239065,1192
SHAPE04676,46.182224,11.238624,1193
SHAPE04676,46.181988,11.238194,1194
SHAPE04676,46.18175,11.237834,1195
SHAPE04676,46.181698,11.237712,1196
SHAPE04676,46.181606,11.237494,1197
SHAPE04676,46.181396,11.237073,1198
SHAPE04676,46.18127,11.23688,1199
SHAPE04676,46.181202,11.236782,1200
SHAPE04676,46.18117,11.236672,1201
SHAPE04676,46.18117,11.236672,1202
SHAPE04676,46.18111,11.236465,1203
SHAPE04676,46.181034,11.236094,1204
SHAPE04676,46.18101,11.235966,1205
SHAPE04676,46.18095,11.235644,1206
SHAPE04676,46.18085,11.235119,1207
SHAPE04676,46.180836,11.235045,1208
SHAPE04676,46.18074,11.234273,1209
SHAPE04676,46.18074,11.234273,1210
SHAPE04676,46.180637,11.23345,1211
SHAPE04676,46.180664,11.233208,1212
SHAPE04676,46.18081,11.23269,1213
SHAPE04676,46.180847,11.232553,1214
SHAPE04676,46.180946,11.232141,1215
SHAPE04676,46.18109,11.231977,1216
SHAPE04676,46.181145,11.231936,1217
SHAPE04676,46.181168,11.231899,1218
SHAPE04676,46.181175,11.231838,1219
SHAPE04676,46.181213,11.230983,1220
SHAPE04676,46.181225,11.230891,1221
SHAPE04676,46.181267,11.230743,1222
SHAPE04676,46.181396,11.230204,1223
SHAPE04676,46.181427,11.229987,1224
SHAPE04676,46.181484,11.229048,1225
SHAPE04676,46.181484,11.228905,1226
SHAPE04676,46.181465,11.228725,1227
SHAPE04676,46.18141,11.22851,1228
SHAPE04676,46.181393,11.228326,1229
SHAPE04676,46.181385,11.228262,1230
SHAPE04676,46.181393,11.228208,1231
SHAPE04676,46.1814,11.228161,1232
SHAPE04676,46.181423,11.228086,1233
SHAPE04676,46.18143,11.228004,1234
SHAPE04676,46.181416,11.227923,1235
SHAPE04676,46.181385,11.227858,1236
SHAPE04676,46.181343,11.227808,1237
SHAPE04676,46.181293,11.22778,1238
SHAPE04676,46.18124,11.227777,1239
SHAPE04676,46.181187,11.227797,1240
SHAPE04676,46.18114,11.22784,1241
SHAPE04676,46.181107,11.227901,1242
SHAPE04676,46.181087,11.227976,1243
SHAPE04676,46.181087,11.228054,1244
SHAPE04676,46.181023,11.228036,1245
SHAPE04676,46.18089,11.228068,1246
SHAPE04676,46.180626,11.228161,1247
SHAPE04676,46.18024,11.22832,1248
SHAPE04676,46.18024,11.22832,1249
SHAPE04676,46.180042,11.228402,1250
SHAPE04676,46.17991,11.228432,1251
SHAPE04676,46.17973,11.228423,1252
SHAPE04676,46.17955,11.228309,1253
SHAPE04676,46.17941,11.228152,1254
SHAPE04676,46.17928,11.227938,1255
SHAPE04676,46.178787,11.227071,1256
SHAPE04676,46.17839,11.226396,1257
SHAPE04676,46.178337,11.226302,1258
SHAPE04676,46.178165,11.225997,1259
SHAPE04676,46.178165,11.225997,1260
SHAPE04676,46.177746,11.225249,1261
SHAPE04676,46.177704,11.225171,1262
SHAPE04676,46.177654,11.225078,1263
SHAPE04676,46.177265,11.224409,1264
SHAPE04676,46.177223,11.224355,1265
SHAPE04676,46.17717,11.224271,1266
SHAPE04676,46.177124,11.224223,1267
SHAPE04676,46.17706,11.224149,1268
SHAPE04676,46.176956,11.224069,1269
SHAPE04676,46.17686,11.223987,1270
SHAPE04676,46.176785,11.223931,1271
SHAPE04676,46.17676,11.223914,1272
SHAPE04676,46.176403,11.223661,1273
SHAPE04676,46.175938,11.22338,1274
SHAPE04676,46.175526,11.2231,1275
SHAPE04676,46.1755,11.223087,1276
SHAPE04676,46.175404,11.22301,1277
SHAPE04676,46.175354,11.222942,1278
SHAPE04676,46.17532,11.222858,1279
SHAPE04676,46.1752,11.222483,1280
SHAPE04676,46.17506,11.222563,1281
SHAPE04676,46.17499,11.222608,1282
SHAPE04676,46.17481,11.222716,1283
SHAPE04676,46.174442,11.222934,1284
SHAPE04676,46.174393,11.222953,1285
SHAPE04676,46.174202,11.223076,1286
SHAPE04676,46.174004,11.223192,1287
SHAPE04676,46.173786,11.223332,1288
SHAPE04676,46.17367,11.223303,1289
SHAPE04676,46.173462,11.223205,1290
SHAPE04676,46.173435,11.223183,1291
SHAPE04676,46.172916,11.223486,1292
SHAPE04703,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE04703,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE04703,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE04703,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE04703,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE04703,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE04703,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE04703,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE04703,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE04703,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE04703,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE04703,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE04703,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE04703,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE04703,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE04703,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE04703,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE04703,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE04703,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE04703,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE04703,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE04703,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE04703,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE04703,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE04703,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE04703,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE04703,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE04703,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE04703,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE04703,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE04703,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE04703,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE04703,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE04703,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE04703,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE04703,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE04703,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE04703,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE04703,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE04703,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE04703,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE04703,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE04703,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE04703,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE04703,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE04703,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE04703,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE04703,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE04703,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE04703,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE04703,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE04703,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE04703,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE04703,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE04703,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE04703,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE04703,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE04703,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE04703,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE04703,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE04703,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE04703,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE04703,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE04703,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE04703,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE04703,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE04703,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE04703,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE04703,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE04703,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE04703,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE04703,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE04703,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE04703,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE04703,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE04703,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE04703,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE04703,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE04703,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE04703,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE04703,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE04703,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE04703,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE04703,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE04703,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE04703,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE04703,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE04703,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE04703,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE04703,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE04703,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE04703,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE04703,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE04703,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE04703,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE04703,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE04703,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE04703,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE04703,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE04703,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE04703,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE04703,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE04703,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE04703,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE04703,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE04703,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE04703,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE04703,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE04703,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE04703,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE04703,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE04703,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE04703,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE04703,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE04703,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE04703,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE04703,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE04703,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE04703,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE04703,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE04703,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE04703,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE04703,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE04703,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE04703,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE04703,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE04703,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE04703,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE04703,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE04703,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE04703,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE04703,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE04703,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE04703,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE04703,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE04703,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE04703,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE04703,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE04703,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE04703,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE04703,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE04703,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE04703,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE04703,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE04703,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE04703,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE04703,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE04703,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE04703,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE04703,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE04703,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE04703,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE04703,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE04703,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE04703,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE04703,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE04703,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE04703,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE04703,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE04703,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE04703,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE04703,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE04703,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE04703,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE04703,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE04703,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE04703,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE04703,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE04703,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE04703,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE04703,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE04703,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE04703,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE04703,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE04703,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE04703,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE04703,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE04703,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE04703,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE04703,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE04703,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE04703,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE04703,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE04703,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE04703,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE04703,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE04703,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE04703,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE04703,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE04703,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE04703,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE04703,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE04703,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE04703,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE04703,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE04703,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE04703,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE04703,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE04703,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE04703,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE04703,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE04703,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE04703,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE04703,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE04703,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE04703,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE04703,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE04703,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE04703,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE04703,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE04703,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE04703,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE04703,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE04703,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE04703,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE04703,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE04703,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE04703,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE04703,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE04703,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE04703,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE04703,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE04703,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE04703,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE04703,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE04703,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE04703,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE04703,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE04703,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE04703,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE04703,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE04703,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE04703,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE04703,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE04703,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE04703,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE04703,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE04703,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE04703,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE04703,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE04703,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE04703,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE04703,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE04703,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE04703,46.065365,11.128362,245
SHAPE04703,46.065365,11.128362,246
SHAPE04703,46.065666,11.128533,247
SHAPE04703,46.065994,11.127315,248
SHAPE04703,46.06602,11.127215,249
SHAPE04703,46.066105,11.127259,250
SHAPE04703,46.06676,11.127607,251
SHAPE04703,46.06716,11.127815,252
SHAPE04703,46.067234,11.127854,253
SHAPE04703,46.067272,11.127874,254
SHAPE04703,46.067326,11.127541,255
SHAPE04703,46.067413,11.127096,256
SHAPE04703,46.067455,11.126955,257
SHAPE04703,46.067482,11.126915,258
SHAPE04703,46.067516,11.126884,259
SHAPE04703,46.06765,11.126824,260
SHAPE04703,46.06842,11.127255,261
SHAPE04703,46.06878,11.127458,262
SHAPE04703,46.06903,11.127593,263
SHAPE04703,46.069057,11.127509,264
SHAPE04703,46.069084,11.127435,265
SHAPE04703,46.06911,11.127371,266
SHAPE04703,46.06917,11.12732,267
SHAPE04703,46.069233,11.127326,268
SHAPE04703,46.06937,11.127388,269
SHAPE04703,46.069424,11.127398,270
SHAPE04703,46.069458,11.127392,271
SHAPE04703,46.069572,11.127302,272
SHAPE04703,46.06963,11.127284,273
SHAPE04703,46.069668,11.127285,274
SHAPE04703,46.069805,11.127316,275
SHAPE04703,46.06992,11.127329,276
SHAPE04703,46.06998,11.127309,277
SHAPE04703,46.070065,11.127234,278
SHAPE04703,46.070248,11.127061,279
SHAPE04703,46.070534,11.126796,280
SHAPE04703,46.07059,11.126752,281
SHAPE04703,46.070904,11.126624,282
SHAPE04703,46.071148,11.126475,283
SHAPE04703,46.071636,11.126153,284
SHAPE04703,46.071804,11.126022,285
SHAPE04703,46.071922,11.125931,286
SHAPE04703,46.071953,11.125902,287
SHAPE04703,46.071983,11.125863,288
SHAPE04703,46.07201,11.125799,289
SHAPE04703,46.072025,11.125746,290
SHAPE04703,46.072044,11.125662,291
SHAPE04703,46.072124,11.1252,292
SHAPE04703,46.07213,11.125175,293
SHAPE04703,46.072132,11.125168,294
SHAPE04703,46.072144,11.12508,295
SHAPE04703,46.07218,11.124915,296
SHAPE04703,46.07223,11.1248,297
SHAPE04703,46.073055,11.124962,298
SHAPE04703,46.0731,11.124969,299
SHAPE04703,46.073753,11.124937,300
SHAPE04703,46.073795,11.124936,301
SHAPE04703,46.07401,11.124934,302
SHAPE04703,46.07426,11.124935,303
SHAPE04703,46.074425,11.124935,304
SHAPE04703,46.074474,11.124936,305
SHAPE04703,46.07471,11.124919,306
SHAPE04703,46.074825,11.12491,307
SHAPE04703,46.074944,11.124902,308
SHAPE04703,46.07498,11.124893,309
SHAPE04703,46.07502,11.124885,310
SHAPE04703,46.07509,11.124855,311
SHAPE04703,46.075264,11.124767,312
SHAPE04703,46.07545,11.124662,313
SHAPE04703,46.0757,11.124508,314
SHAPE04703,46.075954,11.124367,315
SHAPE04703,46.076027,11.12431,316
SHAPE04703,46.076492,11.124044,317
SHAPE04703,46.076664,11.123948,318
SHAPE04703,46.076942,11.123788,319
SHAPE04703,46.077087,11.123709,320
SHAPE04703,46.07715,11.123673,321
SHAPE04703,46.077213,11.123637,322
SHAPE04703,46.077263,11.123611,323
SHAPE04703,46.07764,11.123407,324
SHAPE04703,46.078102,11.12315,325
SHAPE04703,46.078423,11.122972,326
SHAPE04703,46.078533,11.122909,327
SHAPE04703,46.078613,11.122864,328
SHAPE04703,46.07877,11.122774,329
SHAPE04703,46.07917,11.122545,330
SHAPE04703,46.079197,11.122529,331
SHAPE04703,46.079403,11.122412,332
SHAPE04703,46.079746,11.122234,333
SHAPE04703,46.079838,11.122181,334
SHAPE04703,46.080116,11.122025,335
SHAPE04703,46.08016,11.122001,336
SHAPE04703,46.080265,11.121942,337
SHAPE04703,46.080444,11.121839,338
SHAPE04703,46.080845,11.12161,339
SHAPE04703,46.08106,11.121489,340
SHAPE04703,46.081554,11.121204,341
SHAPE04703,46.08162,11.12117,342
SHAPE04703,46.082428,11.120715,343
SHAPE04703,46.082493,11.120674,344
SHAPE04703,46.082844,11.120481,345
SHAPE04703,46.082905,11.120446,346
SHAPE04703,46.083008,11.120391,347
SHAPE04703,46.083008,11.120391,348
SHAPE04703,46.08302,11.120384,349
SHAPE04703,46.083107,11.120335,350
SHAPE04703,46.083153,11.120309,351
SHAPE04703,46.08342,11.120158,352
SHAPE04703,46.083454,11.120136,353
SHAPE04703,46.083603,11.120057,354
SHAPE04703,46.084003,11.119815,355
SHAPE04703,46.084038,11.119794,356
SHAPE04703,46.08413,11.119741,357
SHAPE04703,46.084145,11.119732,358
SHAPE04703,46.084194,11.119699,359
SHAPE04703,46.08424,11.119673,360
SHAPE04703,46.084316,11.119623,361
SHAPE04703,46.08477,11.11936,362
SHAPE04703,46.084892,11.119291,363
SHAPE04703,46.08497,11.119247,364
SHAPE04703,46.085087,11.119183,365
SHAPE04703,46.085217,11.11913,366
SHAPE04703,46.085342,11.119125,367
SHAPE04703,46.085423,11.119148,368
SHAPE04703,46.085495,11.119169,369
SHAPE04703,46.08555,11.119181,370
SHAPE04703,46.085606,11.119174,371
SHAPE04703,46.08566,11.11915,372
SHAPE04703,46.085705,11.119109,373
SHAPE04703,46.085747,11.119055,374
SHAPE04703,46.085785,11.118969,375
SHAPE04703,46.085804,11.118871,376
SHAPE04703,46.08589,11.118748,377
SHAPE04703,46.085953,11.118693,378
SHAPE04703,46.086018,11.118656,379
SHAPE04703,46.087536,11.117782,380
SHAPE04703,46.087826,11.117617,381
SHAPE04703,46.088173,11.117432,382
SHAPE04703,46.08824,11.117393,383
SHAPE04703,46.08869,11.117124,384
SHAPE04703,46.089413,11.116702,385
SHAPE04703,46.089764,11.116507,386
SHAPE04703,46.089848,11.11646,387
SHAPE04703,46.090126,11.116306,388
SHAPE04703,46.090496,11.116096,389
SHAPE04703,46.09084,11.115881,390
SHAPE04703,46.09095,11.115817,391
SHAPE04703,46.09108,11.115742,392
SHAPE04703,46.091297,11.115616,393
SHAPE04703,46.091297,11.115616,394
SHAPE04703,46.09181,11.115317,395
SHAPE04703,46.09186,11.115286,396
SHAPE04703,46.091904,11.115262,397
SHAPE04703,46.09201,11.1152,398
SHAPE04703,46.092236,11.115068,399
SHAPE04703,46.092335,11.115063,400
SHAPE04703,46.09246,11.115094,401
SHAPE04703,46.09251,11.115169,402
SHAPE04703,46.092598,11.11521,403
SHAPE04703,46.092674,11.115215,404
SHAPE04703,46.09277,11.115183,405
SHAPE04703,46.092854,11.115134,406
SHAPE04703,46.092922,11.115078,407
SHAPE04703,46.092983,11.115019,408
SHAPE04703,46.09302,11.114956,409
SHAPE04703,46.093044,11.114893,410
SHAPE04703,46.093056,11.114829,411
SHAPE04703,46.093063,11.114766,412
SHAPE04703,46.093052,11.114684,413
SHAPE04703,46.09307,11.114619,414
SHAPE04703,46.093113,11.114566,415
SHAPE04703,46.093624,11.114296,416
SHAPE04703,46.094444,11.113814,417
SHAPE04703,46.095512,11.113212,418
SHAPE04703,46.096245,11.112868,419
SHAPE04703,46.097,11.1126,420
SHAPE04703,46.098534,11.112082,421
SHAPE04703,46.099365,11.111808,422
SHAPE04703,46.099735,11.111674,423
SHAPE04703,46.100216,11.111511,424
SHAPE04703,46.100662,11.111362,425
SHAPE04703,46.100746,11.111334,426
SHAPE04703,46.101032,11.111236,427
SHAPE04703,46.101795,11.110973,428
SHAPE04703,46.102993,11.11056,429
SHAPE04703,46.103165,11.110501,430
SHAPE04703,46.10366,11.110331,431
SHAPE04703,46.103916,11.110242,432
SHAPE04703,46.104294,11.110111,433
SHAPE04703,46.10464,11.109991,434
SHAPE04703,46.104862,11.109991,435
SHAPE04703,46.105076,11.110028,436
SHAPE04703,46.10526,11.110133,437
SHAPE04703,46.105404,11.110213,438
SHAPE04703,46.10536,11.110118,439
SHAPE04703,46.10535,11.109921,440
SHAPE04703,46.10539,11.109817,441
SHAPE04703,46.10546,11.109721,442
SHAPE04703,46.108536,11.108676,443
SHAPE04703,46.108536,11.108676,444
SHAPE04703,46.10929,11.108419,445
SHAPE04703,46.11212,11.107452,446
SHAPE04703,46.112885,11.107186,447
SHAPE04703,46.113605,11.106946,448
SHAPE04703,46.113674,11.106964,449
SHAPE04703,46.113754,11.107038,450
SHAPE04703,46.113792,11.107084,451
SHAPE04703,46.113842,11.107129,452
SHAPE04703,46.113903,11.107166,453
SHAPE04703,46.113976,11.107192,454
SHAPE04703,46.114048,11.107198,455
SHAPE04703,46.114098,11.107195,456
SHAPE04703,46.11416,11.107182,457
SHAPE04703,46.11421,11.107171,458
SHAPE04703,46.114258,11.107148,459
SHAPE04703,46.114315,11.1071,460
SHAPE04703,46.114372,11.107031,461
SHAPE04703,46.11442,11.106931,462
SHAPE04703,46.114437,11.106845,463
SHAPE04703,46.11445,11.106788,464
SHAPE04703,46.11451,11.106695,465
SHAPE04703,46.114563,11.106638,466
SHAPE04703,46.114864,11.106541,467
SHAPE04703,46.11566,11.106449,468
SHAPE04703,46.1162,11.106388,469
SHAPE04703,46.11627,11.10638,470
SHAPE04703,46.11653,11.106353,471
SHAPE04703,46.116646,11.106337,472
SHAPE04703,46.118214,11.106156,473
SHAPE04703,46.118404,11.106132,474
SHAPE04703,46.118458,11.106126,475
SHAPE04703,46.11852,11.106118,476
SHAPE04703,46.118618,11.106109,477
SHAPE04703,46.11908,11.106066,478
SHAPE04703,46.11908,11.106066,479
SHAPE04703,46.11945,11.10603,480
SHAPE04703,46.119583,11.106018,481
SHAPE04703,46.119946,11.106006,482
SHAPE04703,46.120308,11.106027,483
SHAPE04703,46.120895,11.106186,484
SHAPE04703,46.1211,11.106237,485
SHAPE04703,46.122734,11.106743,486
SHAPE04703,46.123226,11.106892,487
SHAPE04703,46.12502,11.107435,488
SHAPE04703,46.12548,11.107617,489
SHAPE04703,46.125637,11.107681,490
SHAPE04703,46.125755,11.107731,491
SHAPE04703,46.126015,11.107835,492
SHAPE04703,46.1267,11.108162,493
SHAPE04703,46.127705,11.108799,494
SHAPE04703,46.128227,11.109131,495
SHAPE04703,46.128826,11.109511,496
SHAPE04703,46.12894,11.109585,497
SHAPE04703,46.129105,11.109659,498
SHAPE04703,46.129105,11.109659,499
SHAPE04703,46.12944,11.109814,500
SHAPE04703,46.130188,11.110075,501
SHAPE04703,46.13103,11.11037,502
SHAPE04703,46.13145,11.110527,503
SHAPE04703,46.132362,11.110868,504
SHAPE04703,46.132843,11.111049,505
SHAPE04703,46.13365,11.111068,506
SHAPE04703,46.134033,11.11106,507
SHAPE04703,46.134117,11.111044,508
SHAPE04703,46.13425,11.111017,509
SHAPE04703,46.13455,11.110919,510
SHAPE04703,46.134792,11.110787,511
SHAPE04703,46.134823,11.110775,512
SHAPE04703,46.134876,11.11075,513
SHAPE04703,46.135853,11.110266,514
SHAPE04703,46.135914,11.110237,515
SHAPE04703,46.13599,11.110202,516
SHAPE04703,46.13693,11.109735,517
SHAPE04703,46.137634,11.109385,518
SHAPE04703,46.137737,11.109324,519
SHAPE04703,46.13786,11.109261,520
SHAPE04703,46.137936,11.109222,521
SHAPE04703,46.137966,11.109228,522
SHAPE04703,46.137997,11.109219,523
SHAPE04703,46.138027,11.109196,524
SHAPE04703,46.138046,11.109162,525
SHAPE04703,46.13811,11.109129,526
SHAPE04703,46.138184,11.10911,527
SHAPE04703,46.138256,11.109079,528
SHAPE04703,46.1383,11.109058,529
SHAPE04703,46.138348,11.109036,530
SHAPE04703,46.138348,11.109036,531
SHAPE04703,46.138702,11.108876,532
SHAPE04703,46.138786,11.108837,533
SHAPE04703,46.138905,11.108781,534
SHAPE04703,46.139248,11.108622,535
SHAPE04703,46.1396,11.108462,536
SHAPE04703,46.13982,11.108335,537
SHAPE04703,46.139973,11.108248,538
SHAPE04703,46.140312,11.108015,539
SHAPE04703,46.140575,11.107749,540
SHAPE04703,46.1407,11.107591,541
SHAPE04703,46.140812,11.107411,542
SHAPE04703,46.140884,11.107278,543
SHAPE04703,46.140953,11.10714,544
SHAPE04703,46.14111,11.107224,545
SHAPE04703,46.141148,11.107248,546
SHAPE04703,46.14154,11.107513,547
SHAPE04703,46.14235,11.108007,548
SHAPE04703,46.142372,11.108027,549
SHAPE04703,46.142563,11.108177,550
SHAPE04703,46.142677,11.108078,551
SHAPE04703,46.1427,11.108059,552
SHAPE04703,46.143,11.10776,553
SHAPE04703,46.14325,11.107517,554
SHAPE04703,46.14329,11.107505,555
SHAPE04703,46.143406,11.107471,556
SHAPE04703,46.143375,11.107271,557
SHAPE04703,46.143364,11.107212,558
SHAPE04703,46.14326,11.106606,559
SHAPE04703,46.14326,11.106606,560
SHAPE04703,46.143364,11.107212,561
SHAPE04703,46.143375,11.107271,562
SHAPE04703,46.143406,11.107471,563
SHAPE04703,46.143433,11.107656,564
SHAPE04703,46.14346,11.107885,565
SHAPE04703,46.14354,11.108292,566
SHAPE04703,46.1436,11.108468,567
SHAPE04703,46.143612,11.108509,568
SHAPE04703,46.14371,11.108719,569
SHAPE04703,46.14385,11.10893,570
SHAPE04703,46.143997,11.109091,571
SHAPE04703,46.14423,11.109321,572
SHAPE04703,46.144478,11.109472,573
SHAPE04703,46.14496,11.109797,574
SHAPE04703,46.145206,11.109963,575
SHAPE04703,46.14536,11.110096,576
SHAPE04703,46.145447,11.110239,577
SHAPE04703,46.145485,11.110345,578
SHAPE04703,46.14551,11.110475,579
SHAPE04703,46.145515,11.110604,580
SHAPE04703,46.14551,11.110735,581
SHAPE04703,46.145477,11.110877,582
SHAPE04703,46.145123,11.111653,583
SHAPE04703,46.145,11.111928,584
SHAPE04703,46.14483,11.112207,585
SHAPE04703,46.14472,11.11232,586
SHAPE04703,46.144497,11.112435,587
SHAPE04703,46.144276,11.112497,588
SHAPE04703,46.14422,11.112513,589
SHAPE04703,46.143967,11.112583,590
SHAPE04703,46.143967,11.112583,591
SHAPE04703,46.143883,11.112606,592
SHAPE04703,46.14379,11.112628,593
SHAPE04703,46.143627,11.112672,594
SHAPE04703,46.143585,11.112682,595
SHAPE04703,46.143456,11.112716,596
SHAPE04703,46.14329,11.112759,597
SHAPE04703,46.143097,11.112844,598
SHAPE04703,46.142906,11.112992,599
SHAPE04703,46.14198,11.114417,600
SHAPE04703,46.14195,11.114451,601
SHAPE04703,46.14195,11.114451,602
SHAPE04703,46.14187,11.114544,603
SHAPE04703,46.1416,11.114739,604
SHAPE04703,46.14144,11.114854,605
SHAPE04703,46.14099,11.115096,606
SHAPE04703,46.14078,11.115138,607
SHAPE04703,46.14064,11.115141,608
SHAPE04703,46.140594,11.115168,609
SHAPE04703,46.140556,11.115221,610
SHAPE04703,46.14054,11.115329,611
SHAPE04703,46.140564,11.115428,612
SHAPE04703,46.140594,11.115469,613
SHAPE04703,46.140625,11.115494,614
SHAPE04703,46.1407,11.115494,615
SHAPE04703,46.140762,11.115465,616
SHAPE04703,46.141033,11.115276,617
SHAPE04703,46.14134,11.115142,618
SHAPE04703,46.14183,11.114945,619
SHAPE04703,46.142227,11.114946,620
SHAPE04703,46.142735,11.114937,621
SHAPE04703,46.143005,11.114914,622
SHAPE04703,46.143356,11.11479,623
SHAPE04703,46.143486,11.114737,624
SHAPE04703,46.143642,11.114614,625
SHAPE04703,46.143715,11.114584,626
SHAPE04703,46.143764,11.114589,627
SHAPE04703,46.143803,11.114629,628
SHAPE04703,46.143837,11.1147,629
SHAPE04703,46.143845,11.114785,630
SHAPE04703,46.14382,11.11485,631
SHAPE04703,46.14378,11.114907,632
SHAPE04703,46.14371,11.114926,633
SHAPE04703,46.143433,11.114962,634
SHAPE04703,46.143353,11.114992,635
SHAPE04703,46.143044,11.115172,636
SHAPE04703,46.142765,11.115265,637
SHAPE04703,46.14249,11.115334,638
SHAPE04703,46.14236,11.115385,639
SHAPE04703,46.142258,11.115449,640
SHAPE04703,46.14192,11.115744,641
SHAPE04703,46.141853,11.115829,642
SHAPE04703,46.141758,11.116065,643
SHAPE04703,46.14169,11.116325,644
SHAPE04703,46.141678,11.116429,645
SHAPE04703,46.14168,11.116518,646
SHAPE04703,46.14169,11.116552,647
SHAPE04703,46.14195,11.117035,648
SHAPE04703,46.14208,11.117317,649
SHAPE04703,46.142235,11.117665,650
SHAPE04703,46.142326,11.117753,651
SHAPE04703,46.142586,11.117949,652
SHAPE04703,46.142918,11.118196,653
SHAPE04703,46.14388,11.118511,654
SHAPE04703,46.14388,11.118511,655
SHAPE04703,46.14508,11.11893,656
SHAPE04703,46.145176,11.118945,657
SHAPE04703,46.145573,11.118866,658
SHAPE04703,46.14561,11.118849,659
SHAPE04703,46.145634,11.118799,660
SHAPE04703,46.145626,11.11873,661
SHAPE04703,46.145588,11.118671,662
SHAPE04703,46.145527,11.118669,663
SHAPE04703,46.14533,11.118699,664
SHAPE04703,46.14523,11.118673,665
SHAPE04703,46.145157,11.118617,666
SHAPE04703,46.145107,11.118518,667
SHAPE04703,46.145077,11.118417,668
SHAPE04703,46.14508,11.118296,669
SHAPE04703,46.145123,11.118173,670
SHAPE04703,46.145184,11.118078,671
SHAPE04703,46.145256,11.11801,672
SHAPE04703,46.145363,11.117981,673
SHAPE04703,46.1455,11.118001,674
SHAPE04703,46.146717,11.118449,675
SHAPE04703,46.146828,11.118504,676
SHAPE04703,46.14694,11.118585,677
SHAPE04703,46.14787,11.119552,678
SHAPE04703,46.14804,11.119698,679
SHAPE04703,46.148544,11.119994,680
SHAPE04703,46.14864,11.120077,681
SHAPE04703,46.148743,11.120216,682
SHAPE04703,46.14883,11.120378,683
SHAPE04703,46.14888,11.120507,684
SHAPE04703,46.14908,11.121146,685
SHAPE04703,46.149105,11.121244,686
SHAPE04703,46.14938,11.122168,687
SHAPE04703,46.149456,11.122396,688
SHAPE04703,46.149525,11.122557,689
SHAPE04703,46.14969,11.122849,690
SHAPE04703,46.149902,11.123188,691
SHAPE04703,46.150097,11.123556,692
SHAPE04703,46.150158,11.123697,693
SHAPE04703,46.1502,11.12383,694
SHAPE04703,46.15023,11.123983,695
SHAPE04703,46.150414,11.125054,696
SHAPE04703,46.15053,11.12573,697
SHAPE04703,46.15053,11.12573,698
SHAPE04703,46.150692,11.126669,699
SHAPE04703,46.150764,11.127014,700
SHAPE04703,46.151352,11.129483,701
SHAPE04703,46.1514,11.129724,702
SHAPE04703,46.15143,11.129979,703
SHAPE04703,46.151466,11.130508,704
SHAPE04703,46.151497,11.130721,705
SHAPE04703,46.15154,11.130875,706
SHAPE04703,46.151867,11.131634,707
SHAPE04703,46.15195,11.131784,708
SHAPE04703,46.15246,11.132455,709
SHAPE04703,46.15254,11.132591,710
SHAPE04703,46.152615,11.132743,711
SHAPE04703,46.153362,11.134377,712
SHAPE04703,46.154118,11.135555,713
SHAPE04703,46.15428,11.135883,714
SHAPE04703,46.154358,11.136159,715
SHAPE04703,46.1544,11.136435,716
SHAPE04703,46.1545,11.137058,717
SHAPE04703,46.154522,11.137208,718
SHAPE04703,46.154522,11.137208,719
SHAPE04703,46.154526,11.137234,720
SHAPE04703,46.15453,11.137369,721
SHAPE04703,46.15452,11.137458,722
SHAPE04703,46.154495,11.137546,723
SHAPE04703,46.15436,11.137807,724
SHAPE04703,46.15425,11.137986,725
SHAPE04703,46.154163,11.138133,726
SHAPE04703,46.15415,11.138153,727
SHAPE04703,46.154133,11.138179,728
SHAPE04703,46.154102,11.138231,729
SHAPE04703,46.15385,11.138699,730
SHAPE04703,46.153618,11.13917,731
SHAPE04703,46.153576,11.139332,732
SHAPE04703,46.153557,11.139489,733
SHAPE04703,46.15356,11.139701,734
SHAPE04703,46.15357,11.139767,735
SHAPE04703,46.15363,11.140195,736
SHAPE04703,46.15367,11.140354,737
SHAPE04703,46.153732,11.140443,738
SHAPE04703,46.15438,11.141011,739
SHAPE04703,46.15445,11.141087,740
SHAPE04703,46.154514,11.141189,741
SHAPE04703,46.154583,11.141327,742
SHAPE04703,46.154655,11.141525,743
SHAPE04703,46.154713,11.141741,744
SHAPE04703,46.15521,11.143989,745
SHAPE04703,46.15526,11.144137,746
SHAPE04703,46.155315,11.144249,747
SHAPE04703,46.155743,11.144683,748
SHAPE04703,46.156242,11.14518,749
SHAPE04703,46.156494,11.145398,750
SHAPE04703,46.15696,11.145757,751
SHAPE04703,46.15703,11.145826,752
SHAPE04703,46.157146,11.145979,753
SHAPE04703,46.157578,11.146593,754
SHAPE04703,46.15781,11.146947,755
SHAPE04703,46.15806,11.147369,756
SHAPE04703,46.158146,11.147526,757
SHAPE04703,46.158203,11.147682,758
SHAPE04703,46.158226,11.147778,759
SHAPE04703,46.158226,11.147904,760
SHAPE04703,46.158165,11.148438,761
SHAPE04703,46.15817,11.1486,762
SHAPE04703,46.158188,11.148732,763
SHAPE04703,46.158386,11.149313,764
SHAPE04703,46.158436,11.149434,765
SHAPE04703,46.15852,11.149564,766
SHAPE04703,46.159134,11.150391,767
SHAPE04703,46.159286,11.150676,768
SHAPE04703,46.15935,11.150886,769
SHAPE04703,46.15938,11.151027,770
SHAPE04703,46.159374,11.151257,771
SHAPE04703,46.15941,11.151494,772
SHAPE04703,46.159386,11.151572,773
SHAPE04703,46.159306,11.151684,774
SHAPE04703,46.15919,11.151769,775
SHAPE04703,46.15909,11.15179,776
SHAPE04703,46.15899,11.151772,777
SHAPE04703,46.158905,11.151753,778
SHAPE04703,46.158875,11.151699,779
SHAPE04703,46.158695,11.151593,780
SHAPE04703,46.158253,11.151337,781
SHAPE04703,46.15802,11.151299,782
SHAPE04703,46.15728,11.151513,783
SHAPE04703,46.15723,11.151577,784
SHAPE04703,46.157173,11.151649,785
SHAPE04703,46.1572,11.152332,786
SHAPE04703,46.157192,11.152493,787
SHAPE04703,46.157177,11.152556,788
SHAPE04703,46.157177,11.152556,789
SHAPE04703,46.157158,11.152623,790
SHAPE04703,46.15709,11.15278,791
SHAPE04703,46.157078,11.152807,792
SHAPE04703,46.15697,11.152966,793
SHAPE04703,46.156834,11.153084,794
SHAPE04703,46.1567,11.153139,795
SHAPE04703,46.15669,11.153144,796
SHAPE04703,46.156662,11.153151,797
SHAPE04703,46.156437,11.153202,798
SHAPE04703,46.15633,11.15323,799
SHAPE04703,46.156193,11.153264,800
SHAPE04703,46.155983,11.153315,801
SHAPE04703,46.155846,11.153324,802
SHAPE04703,46.15577,11.153487,803
SHAPE04703,46.155643,11.153659,804
SHAPE04703,46.155476,11.153837,805
SHAPE04703,46.15526,11.15405,806
SHAPE04703,46.155148,11.154119,807
SHAPE04703,46.155014,11.154178,808
SHAPE04703,46.154846,11.154213,809
SHAPE04703,46.154747,11.154256,810
SHAPE04703,46.154667,11.154371,811
SHAPE04703,46.15463,11.1545,812
SHAPE04703,46.154617,11.154639,813
SHAPE04703,46.15462,11.154681,814
SHAPE04703,46.154644,11.154902,815
SHAPE04703,46.1547,11.155072,816
SHAPE04703,46.15475,11.155232,817
SHAPE04703,46.154823,11.155381,818
SHAPE04703,46.155052,11.155772,819
SHAPE04703,46.15523,11.156083,820
SHAPE04703,46.155334,11.156302,821
SHAPE04703,46.155334,11.156302,822
SHAPE04703,46.15534,11.156314,823
SHAPE04703,46.155407,11.15652,824
SHAPE04703,46.15545,11.156723,825
SHAPE04703,46.155464,11.156937,826
SHAPE04703,46.155464,11.157091,827
SHAPE04703,46.155453,11.157263,828
SHAPE04703,46.15534,11.157818,829
SHAPE04703,46.155296,11.158182,830
SHAPE04703,46.155308,11.15846,831
SHAPE04703,46.15534,11.15872,832
SHAPE04703,46.155434,11.15906,833
SHAPE04703,46.15554,11.15937,834
SHAPE04703,46.155888,11.160362,835
SHAPE04703,46.155987,11.160646,836
SHAPE04703,46.155987,11.160646,837
SHAPE04703,46.15645,11.161979,838
SHAPE04703,46.15656,11.162271,839
SHAPE04703,46.156647,11.162561,840
SHAPE04703,46.156944,11.163517,841
SHAPE04703,46.157116,11.164107,842
SHAPE04703,46.157257,11.164443,843
SHAPE04703,46.157413,11.164672,844
SHAPE04703,46.15771,11.165582,845
SHAPE04703,46.158306,11.167274,846
SHAPE04703,46.15855,11.168273,847
SHAPE04703,46.158604,11.16847,848
SHAPE04703,46.158726,11.168792,849
SHAPE04703,46.158928,11.169205,850
SHAPE04703,46.15902,11.169391,851
SHAPE04703,46.1591,11.169546,852
SHAPE04703,46.15938,11.170099,853
SHAPE04703,46.159473,11.170283,854
SHAPE04703,46.159565,11.170538,855
SHAPE04703,46.159748,11.171165,856
SHAPE04703,46.159813,11.171413,857
SHAPE04703,46.159813,11.171413,858
SHAPE04703,46.159817,11.171427,859
SHAPE04703,46.15997,11.172084,860
SHAPE04703,46.159985,11.172221,861
SHAPE04703,46.160007,11.172394,862
SHAPE04703,46.16007,11.172674,863
SHAPE04703,46.160114,11.172805,864
SHAPE04703,46.160164,11.172936,865
SHAPE04703,46.160255,11.173079,866
SHAPE04703,46.160545,11.173409,867
SHAPE04703,46.160664,11.173613,868
SHAPE04703,46.16072,11.173797,869
SHAPE04703,46.16076,11.174032,870
SHAPE04703,46.16075,11.174215,871
SHAPE04703,46.160717,11.174396,872
SHAPE04703,46.1601,11.17616,873
SHAPE04703,46.16007,11.176304,874
SHAPE04703,46.16007,11.176474,875
SHAPE04703,46.16009,11.176605,876
SHAPE04703,46.16014,11.17675,877
SHAPE04703,46.160397,11.17734,878
SHAPE04703,46.16092,11.178556,879
SHAPE04703,46.161053,11.178872,880
SHAPE04703,46.161163,11.179052,881
SHAPE04703,46.161293,11.179231,882
SHAPE04703,46.16144,11.17938,883
SHAPE04703,46.16156,11.179482,884
SHAPE04703,46.16168,11.179559,885
SHAPE04703,46.162506,11.179814,886
SHAPE04703,46.163147,11.180011,887
SHAPE04703,46.163452,11.180075,888
SHAPE04703,46.16375,11.180069,889
SHAPE04703,46.164692,11.179921,890
SHAPE04703,46.16533,11.179767,891
SHAPE04703,46.165493,11.179698,892
SHAPE04703,46.165657,11.179626,893
SHAPE04703,46.16583,11.179531,894
SHAPE04703,46.16617,11.179274,895
SHAPE04703,46.16667,11.178799,896
SHAPE04703,46.166782,11.178737,897
SHAPE04703,46.166897,11.178711,898
SHAPE04703,46.167007,11.178727,899
SHAPE04703,46.167114,11.178781,900
SHAPE04703,46.1672,11.178861,901
SHAPE04703,46.16725,11.178945,902
SHAPE04703,46.167297,11.179056,903
SHAPE04703,46.167324,11.179161,904
SHAPE04703,46.167343,11.179301,905
SHAPE04703,46.167347,11.179435,906
SHAPE04703,46.167336,11.179552,907
SHAPE04703,46.167297,11.179691,908
SHAPE04703,46.167233,11.179832,909
SHAPE04703,46.166695,11.180842,910
SHAPE04703,46.166637,11.180956,911
SHAPE04703,46.16637,11.181453,912
SHAPE04703,46.166286,11.181614,913
SHAPE04703,46.166218,11.181733,914
SHAPE04703,46.166157,11.181828,915
SHAPE04703,46.16609,11.181913,916
SHAPE04703,46.166035,11.18197,917
SHAPE04703,46.164135,11.183179,918
SHAPE04703,46.163982,11.183259,919
SHAPE04703,46.16377,11.183311,920
SHAPE04703,46.163548,11.183369,921
SHAPE04703,46.163467,11.183406,922
SHAPE04703,46.163204,11.183588,923
SHAPE04703,46.162956,11.183746,924
SHAPE04703,46.162838,11.183797,925
SHAPE04703,46.162407,11.183917,926
SHAPE04703,46.162006,11.184101,927
SHAPE04703,46.16185,11.184212,928
SHAPE04703,46.16173,11.184333,929
SHAPE04703,46.161617,11.184491,930
SHAPE04703,46.161522,11.184659,931
SHAPE04703,46.161457,11.184837,932
SHAPE04703,46.161415,11.185033,933
SHAPE04703,46.161335,11.18574,934
SHAPE04703,46.161278,11.1862,935
SHAPE04703,46.161255,11.186304,936
SHAPE04703,46.16121,11.186392,937
SHAPE04703,46.160946,11.186737,938
SHAPE04703,46.160816,11.186918,939
SHAPE04703,46.160767,11.186972,940
SHAPE04703,46.16073,11.187031,941
SHAPE04703,46.160667,11.18712,942
SHAPE04703,46.160564,11.187312,943
SHAPE04703,46.160458,11.187487,944
SHAPE04703,46.160404,11.187578,945
SHAPE04703,46.160404,11.187578,946
SHAPE04703,46.16031,11.187756,947
SHAPE04703,46.160213,11.187997,948
SHAPE04703,46.160194,11.188077,949
SHAPE04703,46.160175,11.18819,950
SHAPE04703,46.160168,11.188424,951
SHAPE04703,46.160152,11.188699,952
SHAPE04703,46.160133,11.188912,953
SHAPE04703,46.160095,11.189084,954
SHAPE04703,46.16005,11.189221,955
SHAPE04703,46.159992,11.189342,956
SHAPE04703,46.159866,11.189512,957
SHAPE04703,46.159824,11.189541,958
SHAPE04703,46.159687,11.189638,959
SHAPE04703,46.15961,11.189717,960
SHAPE04703,46.159473,11.189863,961
SHAPE04703,46.159332,11.190122,962
SHAPE04703,46.158913,11.191034,963
SHAPE04703,46.15888,11.191162,964
SHAPE04703,46.15886,11.191328,965
SHAPE04703,46.158848,11.191546,966
SHAPE04703,46.158863,11.191769,967
SHAPE04703,46.15891,11.192,968
SHAPE04703,46.15891,11.192,969
SHAPE04703,46.15896,11.19224,970
SHAPE04703,46.159016,11.19247,971
SHAPE04703,46.159084,11.192689,972
SHAPE04703,46.159172,11.192914,973
SHAPE04703,46.15927,11.193117,974
SHAPE04703,46.15949,11.193416,975
SHAPE04703,46.159737,11.193647,976
SHAPE04703,46.15999,11.193916,977
SHAPE04703,46.16004,11.193966,978
SHAPE04703,46.16016,11.194148,979
SHAPE04703,46.160233,11.194293,980
SHAPE04703,46.160282,11.194491,981
SHAPE04703,46.16029,11.194634,982
SHAPE04703,46.160286,11.194949,983
SHAPE04703,46.16027,11.19535,984
SHAPE04703,46.160275,11.195534,985
SHAPE04703,46.1603,11.195693,986
SHAPE04703,46.16037,11.19593,987
SHAPE04703,46.16061,11.196647,988
SHAPE04703,46.160675,11.1968,989
SHAPE04703,46.16076,11.196943,990
SHAPE04703,46.161137,11.197444,991
SHAPE04703,46.161625,11.198084,992
SHAPE04703,46.161823,11.198414,993
SHAPE04703,46.161823,11.198414,994
SHAPE04703,46.161884,11.198511,995
SHAPE04703,46.16277,11.200097,996
SHAPE04703,46.162872,11.200237,997
SHAPE04703,46.163223,11.200624,998
SHAPE04703,46.16356,11.200944,999
SHAPE04703,46.163677,11.201097,1000
SHAPE04703,46.16384,11.201412,1001
SHAPE04703,46.163998,11.201733,1002
SHAPE04703,46.164204,11.202189,1003
SHAPE04703,46.16451,11.202692,1004
SHAPE04703,46.165028,11.203525,1005
SHAPE04703,46.165028,11.203525,1006
SHAPE04703,46.16543,11.204171,1007
SHAPE04703,46.165684,11.20461,1008
SHAPE04703,46.16575,11.204762,1009
SHAPE04703,46.166,11.2055,1010
SHAPE04703,46.166096,11.205774,1011
SHAPE04703,46.166275,11.206178,1012
SHAPE04703,46.166473,11.206574,1013
SHAPE04703,46.16699,11.207582,1014
SHAPE04703,46.167065,11.207676,1015
SHAPE04703,46.16714,11.207743,1016
SHAPE04703,46.16736,11.207909,1017
SHAPE04703,46.16753,11.20807,1018
SHAPE04703,46.16778,11.208362,1019
SHAPE04703,46.168507,11.209199,1020
SHAPE04703,46.169178,11.209899,1021
SHAPE04703,46.169178,11.209899,1022
SHAPE04703,46.169334,11.210062,1023
SHAPE04703,46.169666,11.21041,1024
SHAPE04703,46.16995,11.21073,1025
SHAPE04703,46.170105,11.21095,1026
SHAPE04703,46.170242,11.211231,1027
SHAPE04703,46.170525,11.21191,1028
SHAPE04703,46.171024,11.213058,1029
SHAPE04703,46.171165,11.213373,1030
SHAPE04703,46.17126,11.213523,1031
SHAPE04703,46.171402,11.213656,1032
SHAPE04703,46.171593,11.213774,1033
SHAPE04703,46.17203,11.214026,1034
SHAPE04703,46.17213,11.214073,1035
SHAPE04703,46.172203,11.214088,1036
SHAPE04703,46.17245,11.214093,1037
SHAPE04703,46.172577,11.214118,1038
SHAPE04703,46.173077,11.214272,1039
SHAPE04703,46.173164,11.214272,1040
SHAPE04703,46.173244,11.214252,1041
SHAPE04703,46.17333,11.214212,1042
SHAPE04703,46.17343,11.214151,1043
SHAPE04703,46.173576,11.214053,1044
SHAPE04703,46.173798,11.213832,1045
SHAPE04703,46.173935,11.213658,1046
SHAPE04703,46.174038,11.213463,1047
SHAPE04703,46.17421,11.213181,1048
SHAPE04703,46.174263,11.213099,1049
SHAPE04703,46.174343,11.213027,1050
SHAPE04703,46.174416,11.212993,1051
SHAPE04703,46.174507,11.212976,1052
SHAPE04703,46.174595,11.212986,1053
SHAPE04703,46.17468,11.213032,1054
SHAPE04703,46.174747,11.213098,1055
SHAPE04703,46.17481,11.213185,1056
SHAPE04703,46.174942,11.213424,1057
SHAPE04703,46.175056,11.213645,1058
SHAPE04703,46.17508,11.213682,1059
SHAPE04703,46.175343,11.214124,1060
SHAPE04703,46.175465,11.214337,1061
SHAPE04703,46.175518,11.214494,1062
SHAPE04703,46.17555,11.214631,1063
SHAPE04703,46.175564,11.214781,1064
SHAPE04703,46.175568,11.214942,1065
SHAPE04703,46.175518,11.215386,1066
SHAPE04703,46.175453,11.21563,1067
SHAPE04703,46.175365,11.215874,1068
SHAPE04703,46.17526,11.216095,1069
SHAPE04703,46.175034,11.216491,1070
SHAPE04703,46.17476,11.216966,1071
SHAPE04703,46.17465,11.217181,1072
SHAPE04703,46.174496,11.217587,1073
SHAPE04703,46.174477,11.217429,1074
SHAPE04703,46.17448,11.217342,1075
SHAPE04703,46.17448,11.217342,1076
SHAPE04703,46.174477,11.217429,1077
SHAPE04703,46.174496,11.217587,1078
SHAPE04703,46.174458,11.217723,1079
SHAPE04703,46.174435,11.21779,1080
SHAPE04703,46.17441,11.217862,1081
SHAPE04703,46.17432,11.218174,1082
SHAPE04703,46.174294,11.218329,1083
SHAPE04703,46.174305,11.218464,1084
SHAPE04703,46.174328,11.218597,1085
SHAPE04703,46.17436,11.218694,1086
SHAPE04703,46.174385,11.218816,1087
SHAPE04703,46.174404,11.218901,1088
SHAPE04703,46.174526,11.219456,1089
SHAPE04703,46.174637,11.219963,1090
SHAPE04703,46.17469,11.2202,1091
SHAPE04703,46.17475,11.220481,1092
SHAPE04703,46.17478,11.220633,1093
SHAPE04703,46.174873,11.221039,1094
SHAPE04703,46.17492,11.221247,1095
SHAPE04703,46.17502,11.221696,1096
SHAPE04703,46.17502,11.221696,1097
SHAPE04703,46.175068,11.221916,1098
SHAPE04703,46.175156,11.222281,1099
SHAPE04703,46.1752,11.222483,1100
SHAPE04703,46.17532,11.222858,1101
SHAPE04703,46.175354,11.222942,1102
SHAPE04703,46.175404,11.22301,1103
SHAPE04703,46.1755,11.223087,1104
SHAPE04703,46.175526,11.2231,1105
SHAPE04703,46.175938,11.22338,1106
SHAPE04703,46.176403,11.223661,1107
SHAPE04703,46.17676,11.223914,1108
SHAPE04703,46.176785,11.223931,1109
SHAPE04703,46.17686,11.223987,1110
SHAPE04703,46.176956,11.224069,1111
SHAPE04703,46.17706,11.224149,1112
SHAPE04703,46.177124,11.224223,1113
SHAPE04703,46.17717,11.224271,1114
SHAPE04703,46.177223,11.224355,1115
SHAPE04703,46.177265,11.224409,1116
SHAPE04703,46.177624,11.225027,1117
SHAPE04703,46.177624,11.225027,1118
SHAPE04703,46.177654,11.225078,1119
SHAPE04703,46.177704,11.225171,1120
SHAPE04703,46.177746,11.225249,1121
SHAPE04703,46.178337,11.226302,1122
SHAPE04703,46.17839,11.226396,1123
SHAPE04703,46.178787,11.227071,1124
SHAPE04703,46.17928,11.227938,1125
SHAPE04703,46.17941,11.228152,1126
SHAPE04703,46.17955,11.228309,1127
SHAPE04703,46.17973,11.228423,1128
SHAPE04703,46.17991,11.228432,1129
SHAPE04703,46.180042,11.228402,1130
SHAPE04703,46.18024,11.22832,1131
SHAPE04703,46.18024,11.22832,1132
SHAPE04703,46.180626,11.228161,1133
SHAPE04703,46.18089,11.228068,1134
SHAPE04703,46.181023,11.228036,1135
SHAPE04703,46.181087,11.228054,1136
SHAPE04703,46.181103,11.228133,1137
SHAPE04703,46.181137,11.2282,1138
SHAPE04703,46.181183,11.228248,1139
SHAPE04703,46.18124,11.228271,1140
SHAPE04703,46.181282,11.228311,1141
SHAPE04703,46.18132,11.228353,1142
SHAPE04703,46.18136,11.228434,1143
SHAPE04703,46.18138,11.228517,1144
SHAPE04703,46.18142,11.228662,1145
SHAPE04703,46.181377,11.228848,1146
SHAPE04703,46.181362,11.229048,1147
SHAPE04703,46.181236,11.229925,1148
SHAPE04703,46.18109,11.230742,1149
SHAPE04703,46.18106,11.231089,1150
SHAPE04703,46.18104,11.231234,1151
SHAPE04703,46.181004,11.231637,1152
SHAPE04703,46.180992,11.2318,1153
SHAPE04703,46.18098,11.23188,1154
SHAPE04703,46.18098,11.23188,1155
SHAPE04703,46.180946,11.232141,1156
SHAPE04703,46.180847,11.232553,1157
SHAPE04703,46.18081,11.23269,1158
SHAPE04703,46.180664,11.233208,1159
SHAPE04703,46.180637,11.23345,1160
SHAPE04703,46.180836,11.235045,1161
SHAPE04703,46.18085,11.235119,1162
SHAPE04703,46.18095,11.235644,1163
SHAPE04703,46.18101,11.235966,1164
SHAPE04703,46.181034,11.236094,1165
SHAPE04703,46.18111,11.236465,1166
SHAPE04703,46.181202,11.236782,1167
SHAPE04703,46.18127,11.23688,1168
SHAPE04703,46.181396,11.237073,1169
SHAPE04703,46.181606,11.237494,1170
SHAPE04703,46.181698,11.237712,1171
SHAPE04703,46.18173,11.237784,1172
SHAPE04703,46.18173,11.237784,1173
SHAPE04703,46.18175,11.237834,1174
SHAPE04703,46.181988,11.238194,1175
SHAPE04703,46.182224,11.238624,1176
SHAPE04703,46.18243,11.239065,1177
SHAPE04703,46.182518,11.239192,1178
SHAPE04703,46.182564,11.239283,1179
SHAPE04703,46.182594,11.239388,1180
SHAPE04703,46.18263,11.23942,1181
SHAPE04703,46.18286,11.239581,1182
SHAPE04703,46.18305,11.239946,1183
SHAPE04703,46.183456,11.240436,1184
SHAPE04703,46.183674,11.240716,1185
SHAPE04703,46.183723,11.240777,1186
SHAPE04703,46.183723,11.240777,1187
SHAPE04703,46.183926,11.241021,1188
SHAPE04703,46.184242,11.241363,1189
SHAPE04703,46.184353,11.241497,1190
SHAPE04703,46.184433,11.24159,1191
SHAPE04703,46.184544,11.241686,1192
SHAPE04703,46.18469,11.24177,1193
SHAPE04703,46.18478,11.241806,1194
SHAPE04703,46.184937,11.24183,1195
SHAPE04703,46.185806,11.24189,1196
SHAPE04703,46.185978,11.241901,1197
SHAPE04703,46.186085,11.241913,1198
SHAPE04703,46.186325,11.241894,1199
SHAPE04703,46.18656,11.241944,1200
SHAPE04703,46.1872,11.24197,1201
SHAPE04703,46.187313,11.242008,1202
SHAPE04703,46.187508,11.242089,1203
SHAPE04703,46.18864,11.242683,1204
SHAPE04703,46.188732,11.242704,1205
SHAPE04703,46.188816,11.242699,1206
SHAPE04703,46.18912,11.242827,1207
SHAPE04703,46.189377,11.243002,1208
SHAPE04703,46.189648,11.243252,1209
SHAPE04703,46.190224,11.24392,1210
SHAPE04703,46.19043,11.24416,1211
SHAPE04703,46.19066,11.24442,1212
SHAPE04703,46.190937,11.244565,1213
SHAPE04703,46.19239,11.245142,1214
SHAPE04703,46.19335,11.245513,1215
SHAPE04703,46.193558,11.245551,1216
SHAPE04703,46.193752,11.245537,1217
SHAPE04703,46.19425,11.245346,1218
SHAPE04703,46.194817,11.245128,1219
SHAPE04703,46.195316,11.24495,1220
SHAPE04703,46.195683,11.244835,1221
SHAPE04703,46.195858,11.244823,1222
SHAPE04703,46.195988,11.244884,1223
SHAPE04703,46.196037,11.244947,1224
SHAPE04703,46.196102,11.245032,1225
SHAPE04703,46.196148,11.245147,1226
SHAPE04703,46.19618,11.245289,1227
SHAPE04703,46.196182,11.245625,1228
SHAPE04703,46.196182,11.245901,1229
SHAPE04703,46.196228,11.246204,1230
SHAPE04703,46.1963,11.246347,1231
SHAPE04703,46.196484,11.246518,1232
SHAPE04703,46.196533,11.246532,1233
SHAPE04703,46.196915,11.246621,1234
SHAPE04703,46.197033,11.246638,1235
SHAPE04703,46.197033,11.246638,1236
SHAPE04703,46.197327,11.24668,1237
SHAPE04703,46.197662,11.246675,1238
SHAPE04703,46.19821,11.246665,1239
SHAPE04703,46.19861,11.246658,1240
SHAPE04703,46.19933,11.246668,1241
SHAPE04703,46.202835,11.247075,1242
SHAPE04703,46.20311,11.247123,1243
SHAPE04703,46.20339,11.247202,1244
SHAPE04703,46.203568,11.247309,1245
SHAPE04703,46.204174,11.247782,1246
SHAPE04703,46.2043,11.247825,1247
SHAPE04703,46.204464,11.247822,1248
SHAPE04703,46.204716,11.247739,1249
SHAPE04703,46.204865,11.247731,1250
SHAPE04703,46.20497,11.247794,1251
SHAPE04703,46.205105,11.247917,1252
SHAPE04703,46.205196,11.248094,1253
SHAPE04703,46.205242,11.248305,1254
SHAPE04703,46.205242,11.248546,1255
SHAPE04703,46.205112,11.24986,1256
SHAPE04703,46.20514,11.250154,1257
SHAPE04703,46.20521,11.250392,1258
SHAPE04703,46.205284,11.250549,1259
SHAPE04703,46.205395,11.250672,1260
SHAPE04703,46.207333,11.252147,1261
SHAPE04703,46.208214,11.252522,1262
SHAPE04703,46.208458,11.252675,1263
SHAPE04703,46.209312,11.253546,1264
SHAPE04703,46.20948,11.253699,1265
SHAPE04703,46.209667,11.25374,1266
SHAPE04703,46.209965,11.253781,1267
SHAPE04703,46.21027,11.253758,1268
SHAPE04703,46.210358,11.253778,1269
SHAPE04703,46.210426,11.253841,1270
SHAPE04703,46.21048,11.253946,1271
SHAPE04703,46.210518,11.254089,1272
SHAPE04703,46.210506,11.254284,1273
SHAPE04703,46.210457,11.254423,1274
SHAPE04703,46.210403,11.254513,1275
SHAPE04703,46.21031,11.254623,1276
SHAPE04703,46.209064,11.255404,1277
SHAPE04703,46.208534,11.256234,1278
SHAPE04703,46.208344,11.256341,1279
SHAPE04703,46.20802,11.256523,1280
SHAPE04703,46.20802,11.256523,1281
SHAPE04703,46.207718,11.256694,1282
SHAPE04703,46.20762,11.256748,1283
SHAPE04703,46.207386,11.257037,1284
SHAPE04703,46.207275,11.25729,1285
SHAPE04703,46.207184,11.257737,1286
SHAPE04703,46.207115,11.258997,1287
SHAPE04703,46.207127,11.259351,1288
SHAPE04703,46.20718,11.260863,1289
SHAPE04703,46.20712,11.262066,1290
SHAPE04703,46.20712,11.262066,1291
SHAPE04703,46.207066,11.263124,1292
SHAPE04703,46.20712,11.263956,1293
SHAPE04703,46.20713,11.264457,1294
SHAPE04703,46.207035,11.265307,1295
SHAPE04703,46.206974,11.265596,1296
SHAPE04703,46.20696,11.265645,1297
SHAPE04703,46.20684,11.265965,1298
SHAPE04703,46.206833,11.265985,1299
SHAPE04703,46.20682,11.266021,1300
SHAPE04703,46.206783,11.266132,1301
SHAPE04703,46.20678,11.266317,1302
SHAPE04703,46.206814,11.266452,1303
SHAPE04703,46.206814,11.266452,1304
SHAPE04703,46.206833,11.266527,1305
SHAPE04703,46.20696,11.266681,1306
SHAPE04703,46.207146,11.26681,1307
SHAPE04703,46.207245,11.266887,1308
SHAPE04703,46.20751,11.267201,1309
SHAPE04703,46.20761,11.267395,1310
SHAPE04703,46.20764,11.267456,1311
SHAPE04703,46.207767,11.26771,1312
SHAPE04703,46.20789,11.268218,1313
SHAPE04703,46.208202,11.268871,1314
SHAPE04703,46.20838,11.26905,1315
SHAPE04703,46.208836,11.269355,1316
SHAPE04703,46.20893,11.269497,1317
SHAPE04703,46.208973,11.269682,1318
SHAPE04703,46.20896,11.26988,1319
SHAPE04703,46.208675,11.27075,1320
SHAPE04703,46.208668,11.271073,1321
SHAPE04703,46.208714,11.271301,1322
SHAPE04703,46.20903,11.272139,1323
SHAPE04703,46.209145,11.272338,1324
SHAPE04703,46.209763,11.272956,1325
SHAPE04703,46.209892,11.273022,1326
SHAPE04703,46.210045,11.273055,1327
SHAPE04703,46.21021,11.273046,1328
SHAPE04703,46.210583,11.273026,1329
SHAPE04703,46.210728,11.272901,1330
SHAPE04703,46.21082,11.272754,1331
SHAPE04703,46.210907,11.272482,1332
SHAPE04703,46.210907,11.272482,1333
SHAPE04703,46.21095,11.272353,1334
SHAPE04703,46.211037,11.272087,1335
SHAPE04703,46.21116,11.271918,1336
SHAPE04703,46.211277,11.271815,1337
SHAPE04703,46.211933,11.271367,1338
SHAPE04703,46.21205,11.271319,1339
SHAPE04703,46.212605,11.271262,1340
SHAPE04703,46.212757,11.271225,1341
SHAPE04703,46.212883,11.271125,1342
SHAPE04703,46.21342,11.270385,1343
SHAPE04703,46.213573,11.270244,1344
SHAPE04703,46.21372,11.270177,1345
SHAPE04703,46.215046,11.269963,1346
SHAPE04703,46.21519,11.269971,1347
SHAPE04703,46.21529,11.270018,1348
SHAPE04703,46.215446,11.270143,1349
SHAPE04703,46.215557,11.270289,1350
SHAPE04703,46.215607,11.270411,1351
SHAPE04703,46.21566,11.270693,1352
SHAPE04703,46.21565,11.270924,1353
SHAPE04703,46.21547,11.271586,1354
SHAPE04703,46.21542,11.271883,1355
SHAPE04703,46.215355,11.272509,1356
SHAPE04703,46.215267,11.272831,1357
SHAPE04703,46.21518,11.273076,1358
SHAPE04703,46.214756,11.273976,1359
SHAPE04703,46.214622,11.274217,1360
SHAPE04703,46.21454,11.274544,1361
SHAPE04703,46.21453,11.275159,1362
SHAPE04703,46.21448,11.275878,1363
SHAPE04703,46.21437,11.276375,1364
SHAPE04703,46.214104,11.277325,1365
SHAPE04703,46.214058,11.27783,1366
SHAPE04703,46.214073,11.27816,1367
SHAPE04703,46.21411,11.278524,1368
SHAPE04703,46.214428,11.279572,1369
SHAPE04703,46.214874,11.280996,1370
SHAPE04703,46.215054,11.281326,1371
SHAPE04703,46.215282,11.281545,1372
SHAPE04703,46.215702,11.281781,1373
SHAPE04703,46.216057,11.282133,1374
SHAPE04703,46.217163,11.283783,1375
SHAPE04703,46.21728,11.283979,1376
SHAPE04703,46.217373,11.284194,1377
SHAPE04703,46.21743,11.2844,1378
SHAPE04703,46.21747,11.284635,1379
SHAPE04703,46.21747,11.28574,1380
SHAPE04703,46.2175,11.286011,1381
SHAPE04703,46.217552,11.286256,1382
SHAPE04703,46.21773,11.286687,1383
SHAPE04703,46.218002,11.287663,1384
SHAPE04703,46.218006,11.288082,1385
SHAPE04703,46.217987,11.288114,1386
SHAPE04703,46.21798,11.288152,1387
SHAPE04703,46.21798,11.288191,1388
SHAPE04703,46.217987,11.288229,1389
SHAPE04703,46.217976,11.288298,1390
SHAPE04703,46.217964,11.288384,1391
SHAPE04703,46.217987,11.288549,1392
SHAPE04703,46.21803,11.288655,1393
SHAPE04703,46.218536,11.290071,1394
SHAPE04703,46.2186,11.29027,1395
SHAPE04703,46.218643,11.290481,1396
SHAPE04703,46.21877,11.291148,1397
SHAPE04703,46.218933,11.29165,1398
SHAPE04703,46.219025,11.291862,1399
SHAPE04703,46.21924,11.292334,1400
SHAPE04703,46.21946,11.292822,1401
SHAPE04703,46.219524,11.292918,1402
SHAPE04703,46.21958,11.292978,1403
SHAPE04703,46.219643,11.293025,1404
SHAPE04703,46.219692,11.29307,1405
SHAPE04703,46.219692,11.29307,1406
SHAPE04703,46.219707,11.293084,1407
SHAPE04703,46.21976,11.293149,1408
SHAPE04703,46.21981,11.293208,1409
SHAPE04703,46.219883,11.293351,1410
SHAPE04703,46.219967,11.293549,1411
SHAPE04703,46.22006,11.293742,1412
SHAPE04703,46.220078,11.293792,1413
SHAPE04703,46.220146,11.293938,1414
SHAPE04703,46.22019,11.29401,1415
SHAPE04703,46.220222,11.294076,1416
SHAPE04703,46.220253,11.294115,1417
SHAPE04703,46.22028,11.294137,1418
SHAPE04703,46.220337,11.29417,1419
SHAPE04703,46.220455,11.294222,1420
SHAPE04703,46.220673,11.294294,1421
SHAPE04703,46.22101,11.294427,1422
SHAPE04703,46.22107,11.29446,1423
SHAPE04703,46.22113,11.294516,1424
SHAPE04703,46.221172,11.294588,1425
SHAPE04703,46.22125,11.294726,1426
SHAPE04703,46.221256,11.294729,1427
SHAPE04703,46.221313,11.294757,1428
SHAPE04703,46.221382,11.294655,1429
SHAPE04703,46.22144,11.29435,1430
SHAPE04703,46.22158,11.293892,1431
SHAPE04703,46.22167,11.293906,1432
SHAPE04703,46.22167,11.293906,1433
SHAPE04703,46.222195,11.293992,1434
SHAPE04703,46.222298,11.29395,1435
SHAPE04703,46.222866,11.293923,1436
SHAPE04703,46.223145,11.293628,1437
SHAPE04703,46.223305,11.293427,1438
SHAPE04703,46.2239,11.293339,1439
SHAPE04703,46.224037,11.293352,1440
SHAPE04703,46.224426,11.293454,1441
SHAPE04703,46.22458,11.293486,1442
SHAPE04703,46.224766,11.293567,1443
SHAPE04703,46.22543,11.293903,1444
SHAPE04703,46.22558,11.293983,1445
SHAPE04703,46.225693,11.294025,1446
SHAPE04703,46.225857,11.29401,1447
SHAPE04703,46.226116,11.293885,1448
SHAPE04703,46.2262,11.293851,1449
SHAPE04703,46.226337,11.293897,1450
SHAPE04703,46.226505,11.294005,1451
SHAPE04703,46.226658,11.294079,1452
SHAPE04703,46.226856,11.294106,1453
SHAPE04703,46.227062,11.294067,1454
SHAPE04703,46.227165,11.294023,1455
SHAPE04703,46.227795,11.293616,1456
SHAPE04703,46.227886,11.293486,1457
SHAPE04703,46.227913,11.293388,1458
SHAPE04703,46.227905,11.293242,1459
SHAPE04703,46.22772,11.29266,1460
SHAPE04703,46.22774,11.2923,1461
SHAPE04703,46.22784,11.292117,1462
SHAPE04703,46.228085,11.291964,1463
SHAPE04703,46.228485,11.291928,1464
SHAPE04703,46.228756,11.292035,1465
SHAPE04703,46.228867,11.292111,1466
SHAPE04703,46.22905,11.292276,1467
SHAPE04703,46.22931,11.292621,1468
SHAPE04703,46.22943,11.292855,1469
SHAPE04703,46.229527,11.293125,1470
SHAPE04703,46.229538,11.293317,1471
SHAPE04703,46.229527,11.293542,1472
SHAPE04703,46.229485,11.293742,1473
SHAPE04703,46.229412,11.294024,1474
SHAPE04703,46.22937,11.294309,1475
SHAPE04703,46.229362,11.29453,1476
SHAPE04703,46.229393,11.295373,1477
SHAPE04703,46.229378,11.295497,1478
SHAPE04703,46.229336,11.295688,1479
SHAPE04703,46.229233,11.295975,1480
SHAPE04703,46.228977,11.296603,1481
SHAPE04703,46.228813,11.296914,1482
SHAPE04703,46.2285,11.297225,1483
SHAPE04703,46.228477,11.297499,1484
SHAPE04703,46.22837,11.297748,1485
SHAPE04703,46.22828,11.298182,1486
SHAPE04703,46.22789,11.299212,1487
SHAPE04703,46.227917,11.299655,1488
SHAPE04703,46.228115,11.301102,1489
SHAPE04703,46.22824,11.30131,1490
SHAPE04703,46.22835,11.301343,1491
SHAPE04703,46.22842,11.301273,1492
SHAPE04703,46.228703,11.300989,1493
SHAPE04703,46.22907,11.300648,1494
SHAPE04703,46.229103,11.300623,1495
SHAPE04703,46.22932,11.300466,1496
SHAPE04703,46.229527,11.300402,1497
SHAPE04703,46.229603,11.300377,1498
SHAPE04703,46.22963,11.300369,1499
SHAPE04703,46.229733,11.300369,1500
SHAPE04703,46.22981,11.300369,1501
SHAPE04703,46.22998,11.300464,1502
SHAPE04703,46.23002,11.300376,1503
SHAPE04703,46.230015,11.300149,1504
SHAPE04703,46.229977,11.299887,1505
SHAPE04703,46.22994,11.299648,1506
SHAPE04703,46.22989,11.299151,1507
SHAPE04703,46.22991,11.298747,1508
SHAPE04703,46.229916,11.298687,1509
SHAPE04703,46.229942,11.298566,1510
SHAPE04703,46.22997,11.298521,1511
SHAPE04703,46.22998,11.298501,1512
SHAPE04703,46.230034,11.29837,1513
SHAPE04703,46.230034,11.298281,1514
SHAPE04703,46.23,11.298198,1515
SHAPE04703,46.22997,11.298152,1516
SHAPE04703,46.229923,11.298108,1517
SHAPE04703,46.229584,11.298137,1518
SHAPE04703,46.229477,11.298148,1519
SHAPE04703,46.229424,11.298153,1520
SHAPE04703,46.229416,11.298223,1521
SHAPE04703,46.22941,11.298247,1522
SHAPE04709,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE04709,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE04709,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE04709,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE04709,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE04709,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE04709,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE04709,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE04709,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE04709,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE04709,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE04709,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE04709,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE04709,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE04709,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE04709,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE04709,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE04709,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE04709,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE04709,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE04709,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE04709,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE04709,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE04709,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE04709,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE04709,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE04709,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE04709,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE04709,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE04709,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE04709,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE04709,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE04709,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE04709,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE04709,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE04709,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE04709,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE04709,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE04709,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE04709,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE04709,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE04709,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE04709,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE04709,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE04709,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE04709,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE04709,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE04709,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE04709,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE04709,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE04709,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE04709,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE04709,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE04709,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE04709,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE04709,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE04709,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE04709,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE04709,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE04709,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE04709,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE04709,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE04709,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE04709,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE04709,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE04709,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE04709,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE04709,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE04709,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE04709,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE04709,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE04709,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE04709,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE04709,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE04709,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE04709,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE04709,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE04709,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE04709,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE04709,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE04709,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE04709,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE04709,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE04709,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE04709,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE04709,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE04709,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE04709,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE04709,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE04709,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE04709,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE04709,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE04709,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE04709,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE04709,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE04709,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE04709,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE04709,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE04709,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE04709,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE04709,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE04709,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE04709,46.231873,11.068696,103
SHAPE04709,46.231937,11.068414,104
SHAPE04709,46.232063,11.068166,105
SHAPE04709,46.23222,11.067904,106
SHAPE04709,46.232323,11.067743,107
SHAPE04709,46.232372,11.067635,108
SHAPE04709,46.2324,11.06745,109
SHAPE04709,46.23243,11.067149,110
SHAPE04709,46.232224,11.066416,111
SHAPE04709,46.232155,11.065743,112
SHAPE04709,46.232117,11.064407,113
SHAPE04709,46.232147,11.064116,114
SHAPE04709,46.23224,11.063806,115
SHAPE04709,46.232418,11.063392,116
SHAPE04709,46.232456,11.063307,117
SHAPE04709,46.232624,11.062921,118
SHAPE04709,46.233055,11.061908,119
SHAPE04709,46.233192,11.061705,120
SHAPE04709,46.23335,11.061546,121
SHAPE04709,46.233494,11.061426,122
SHAPE04709,46.23363,11.061346,123
SHAPE04709,46.23414,11.061213,124
SHAPE04709,46.234814,11.060982,125
SHAPE04709,46.235012,11.060921,126
SHAPE04709,46.235188,11.060792,127
SHAPE04709,46.235363,11.060628,128
SHAPE04709,46.23549,11.060466,129
SHAPE04709,46.235645,11.060235,130
SHAPE04709,46.235764,11.059916,131
SHAPE04709,46.235897,11.059579,132
SHAPE04709,46.23604,11.059372,133
SHAPE04709,46.236202,11.059264,134
SHAPE04709,46.236332,11.059206,135
SHAPE04709,46.23674,11.059117,136
SHAPE04709,46.237003,11.058956,137
SHAPE04709,46.237255,11.058661,138
SHAPE04709,46.23736,11.058439,139
SHAPE04709,46.237392,11.058259,140
SHAPE04709,46.23744,11.057972,141
SHAPE04709,46.237442,11.057587,142
SHAPE04709,46.237457,11.057372,143
SHAPE04709,46.237495,11.057128,144
SHAPE04709,46.237633,11.056659,145
SHAPE04709,46.237755,11.05641,146
SHAPE04709,46.237915,11.056199,147
SHAPE04709,46.238106,11.056059,148
SHAPE04709,46.238308,11.055976,149
SHAPE04709,46.23845,11.055984,150
SHAPE04709,46.238613,11.055983,151
SHAPE04709,46.23875,11.056021,152
SHAPE04709,46.23893,11.056087,153
SHAPE04709,46.239628,11.056478,154
SHAPE04709,46.239986,11.056687,155
SHAPE04709,46.240204,11.056844,156
SHAPE04709,46.240555,11.057073,157
SHAPE04709,46.240665,11.057165,158
SHAPE04709,46.24073,11.056977,159
SHAPE04709,46.240772,11.056936,160
SHAPE04709,46.240826,11.056931,161
SHAPE04709,46.240963,11.057024,162
SHAPE04709,46.24083,11.056868,163
SHAPE04709,46.24077,11.056842,164
SHAPE04709,46.240715,11.056849,165
SHAPE04709,46.24069,11.056875,166
SHAPE04709,46.24069,11.056875,167
SHAPE04709,46.240665,11.056898,168
SHAPE04709,46.240555,11.057073,169
SHAPE04709,46.240665,11.057165,170
SHAPE04709,46.24073,11.056977,171
SHAPE04709,46.240772,11.056936,172
SHAPE04709,46.240826,11.056931,173
SHAPE04709,46.240963,11.057024,174
SHAPE04709,46.241302,11.057415,175
SHAPE04709,46.241398,11.057472,176
SHAPE04709,46.24152,11.057486,177
SHAPE04709,46.241634,11.057465,178
SHAPE04709,46.24173,11.057393,179
SHAPE04709,46.241802,11.05732,180
SHAPE04709,46.24184,11.057277,181
SHAPE04709,46.24204,11.0567,182
SHAPE04709,46.242104,11.056442,183
SHAPE04709,46.24219,11.056099,184
SHAPE04709,46.242237,11.055808,185
SHAPE04709,46.242226,11.055648,186
SHAPE04709,46.24215,11.055511,187
SHAPE04709,46.242012,11.055493,188
SHAPE04709,46.241734,11.055639,189
SHAPE04709,46.241455,11.05582,190
SHAPE04709,46.24138,11.055845,191
SHAPE04709,46.24117,11.055837,192
SHAPE04709,46.241066,11.055761,193
SHAPE04709,46.240963,11.055652,194
SHAPE04709,46.240437,11.055029,195
SHAPE04709,46.240303,11.05491,196
SHAPE04709,46.24016,11.054815,197
SHAPE04709,46.239674,11.054635,198
SHAPE04709,46.239494,11.054496,199
SHAPE04709,46.23939,11.054397,200
SHAPE04709,46.239254,11.054151,201
SHAPE04709,46.239033,11.053584,202
SHAPE04709,46.238903,11.053146,203
SHAPE04709,46.238632,11.052331,204
SHAPE04709,46.23812,11.051018,205
SHAPE04709,46.238007,11.050709,206
SHAPE04709,46.237747,11.050291,207
SHAPE04709,46.237663,11.050121,208
SHAPE04709,46.237633,11.049922,209
SHAPE04709,46.237625,11.049736,210
SHAPE04709,46.237656,11.049584,211
SHAPE04709,46.237747,11.049404,212
SHAPE04709,46.237816,11.049267,213
SHAPE04709,46.23795,11.049105,214
SHAPE04709,46.238373,11.048765,215
SHAPE04709,46.238625,11.048539,216
SHAPE04709,46.23876,11.048271,217
SHAPE04709,46.238804,11.048117,218
SHAPE04709,46.23882,11.047936,219
SHAPE04709,46.238773,11.047602,220
SHAPE04709,46.2387,11.04743,221
SHAPE04709,46.23856,11.047155,222
SHAPE04709,46.238293,11.046687,223
SHAPE04709,46.23822,11.046517,224
SHAPE04709,46.238148,11.046179,225
SHAPE04709,46.238132,11.045832,226
SHAPE04709,46.238132,11.045688,227
SHAPE04709,46.238174,11.045516,228
SHAPE04709,46.238297,11.045144,229
SHAPE04709,46.238686,11.04453,230
SHAPE04709,46.238968,11.044083,231
SHAPE04709,46.239048,11.043817,232
SHAPE04709,46.23907,11.043533,233
SHAPE04709,46.239082,11.043168,234
SHAPE04709,46.23899,11.042416,235
SHAPE04709,46.238865,11.041327,236
SHAPE04709,46.238853,11.041235,237
SHAPE04709,46.238808,11.040805,238
SHAPE04709,46.238804,11.040476,239
SHAPE04709,46.23887,11.039855,240
SHAPE04709,46.238823,11.039612,241
SHAPE04709,46.23867,11.039044,242
SHAPE04709,46.23852,11.03839,243
SHAPE04709,46.23851,11.038261,244
SHAPE04709,46.2386,11.037685,245
SHAPE04709,46.238594,11.037582,246
SHAPE04709,46.23856,11.037488,247
SHAPE04709,46.2385,11.037454,248
SHAPE04709,46.238415,11.037462,249
SHAPE04709,46.23838,11.037514,250
SHAPE04709,46.238346,11.0376,251
SHAPE04709,46.238182,11.038305,252
SHAPE04709,46.23809,11.038778,253
SHAPE04709,46.238075,11.03886,254
SHAPE04709,46.23798,11.03938,255
SHAPE04709,46.237892,11.039586,256
SHAPE04709,46.2378,11.039698,257
SHAPE04709,46.23772,11.039758,258
SHAPE04709,46.237625,11.039776,259
SHAPE04709,46.237534,11.039758,260
SHAPE04709,46.237453,11.039706,261
SHAPE04709,46.237373,11.039621,262
SHAPE04709,46.237305,11.0395,263
SHAPE04709,46.237255,11.039329,264
SHAPE04709,46.23722,11.038799,265
SHAPE04709,46.23717,11.037882,266
SHAPE04709,46.23717,11.037302,267
SHAPE04709,46.237232,11.036757,268
SHAPE04709,46.2373,11.036324,269
SHAPE04709,46.237335,11.036006,270
SHAPE04709,46.237408,11.03571,271
SHAPE04709,46.23747,11.035542,272
SHAPE04709,46.237667,11.034916,273
SHAPE04709,46.237762,11.034727,274
SHAPE04709,46.237858,11.034593,275
SHAPE04709,46.23789,11.034547,276
SHAPE04709,46.238068,11.034377,277
SHAPE04709,46.23832,11.034226,278
SHAPE04709,46.23842,11.034192,279
SHAPE04709,46.23862,11.034192,280
SHAPE04709,46.238705,11.034158,281
SHAPE04709,46.238758,11.034072,282
SHAPE04709,46.238777,11.033981,283
SHAPE04709,46.238735,11.033866,284
SHAPE04709,46.238663,11.033849,285
SHAPE04709,46.2384,11.0339,286
SHAPE04709,46.238304,11.0339,287
SHAPE04709,46.237843,11.033823,288
SHAPE04709,46.237495,11.033751,289
SHAPE04709,46.237373,11.033724,290
SHAPE04709,46.237286,11.033655,291
SHAPE04709,46.23716,11.033432,292
SHAPE04709,46.237022,11.033063,293
SHAPE04709,46.237,11.032883,294
SHAPE04709,46.236996,11.032794,295
SHAPE04709,46.237,11.032721,296
SHAPE04709,46.237026,11.032401,297
SHAPE04709,46.237278,11.031487,298
SHAPE04709,46.237343,11.031341,299
SHAPE04709,46.237366,11.031294,300
SHAPE04709,46.237366,11.031294,301
SHAPE04709,46.23741,11.031197,302
SHAPE04709,46.237427,11.031171,303
SHAPE04709,46.237633,11.030871,304
SHAPE04709,46.237656,11.030821,305
SHAPE04709,46.23774,11.030659,306
SHAPE04709,46.237755,11.030615,307
SHAPE04709,46.23777,11.030556,308
SHAPE04709,46.23783,11.030292,309
SHAPE04709,46.23787,11.02988,310
SHAPE04709,46.23794,11.029167,311
SHAPE04709,46.238037,11.02882,312
SHAPE04709,46.23808,11.028663,313
SHAPE04709,46.23831,11.027417,314
SHAPE04709,46.23831,11.027417,315
SHAPE04709,46.238335,11.027294,316
SHAPE04709,46.238415,11.026698,317
SHAPE04709,46.238434,11.026557,318
SHAPE04709,46.238537,11.026307,319
SHAPE04709,46.238773,11.025872,320
SHAPE04709,46.239178,11.025199,321
SHAPE04709,46.239265,11.024941,322
SHAPE04709,46.23945,11.024453,323
SHAPE04709,46.239563,11.023964,324
SHAPE04709,46.23959,11.023887,325
SHAPE04709,46.23959,11.023887,326
SHAPE04709,46.23961,11.023827,327
SHAPE04709,46.239693,11.023638,328
SHAPE04709,46.239925,11.02326,329
SHAPE04709,46.240143,11.02284,330
SHAPE04709,46.24024,11.022737,331
SHAPE04709,46.240345,11.022573,332
SHAPE04709,46.240574,11.022054,333
SHAPE04709,46.24073,11.021676,334
SHAPE04709,46.240932,11.021075,335
SHAPE04709,46.241028,11.020891,336
SHAPE04709,46.241146,11.020788,337
SHAPE04709,46.24137,11.020694,338
SHAPE04709,46.24145,11.020715,339
SHAPE04709,46.24156,11.020745,340
SHAPE04709,46.241688,11.020823,341
SHAPE04709,46.241936,11.021011,342
SHAPE04709,46.242393,11.021198,343
SHAPE04709,46.24253,11.02125,344
SHAPE04709,46.24263,11.021241,345
SHAPE04709,46.242725,11.021213,346
SHAPE04709,46.24282,11.021125,347
SHAPE04709,46.243134,11.020694,348
SHAPE04709,46.24327,11.020551,349
SHAPE04709,46.243423,11.020424,350
SHAPE04709,46.24351,11.020333,351
SHAPE04709,46.24357,11.020197,352
SHAPE04709,46.243626,11.019969,353
SHAPE04709,46.243717,11.019793,354
SHAPE04709,46.243977,11.019488,355
SHAPE04709,46.24428,11.01918,356
SHAPE04709,46.244457,11.018976,357
SHAPE04709,46.244583,11.018767,358
SHAPE04709,46.244705,11.018422,359
SHAPE04709,46.24486,11.018161,360
SHAPE04709,46.245224,11.017989,361
SHAPE04709,46.2454,11.017896,362
SHAPE04709,46.24548,11.017818,363
SHAPE04709,46.2456,11.017607,364
SHAPE04709,46.24573,11.017323,365
SHAPE04709,46.246,11.01701,366
SHAPE04709,46.246113,11.016919,367
SHAPE04709,46.246277,11.016839,368
SHAPE04709,46.246456,11.016738,369
SHAPE04709,46.246788,11.016383,370
SHAPE04709,46.246952,11.016214,371
SHAPE04709,46.24697,11.016198,372
SHAPE04709,46.247047,11.016139,373
SHAPE04709,46.24709,11.016141,374
SHAPE04709,46.247112,11.016149,375
SHAPE04709,46.247112,11.016149,376
SHAPE04709,46.24723,11.016188,377
SHAPE04709,46.2473,11.016231,378
SHAPE04709,46.247337,11.016307,379
SHAPE04709,46.24736,11.016397,380
SHAPE04709,46.247364,11.016469,381
SHAPE04709,46.247353,11.016582,382
SHAPE04709,46.24728,11.016906,383
SHAPE04709,46.247204,11.017159,384
SHAPE04709,46.246967,11.017912,385
SHAPE04709,46.24686,11.018091,386
SHAPE04709,46.24667,11.018402,387
SHAPE04709,46.246395,11.018999,388
SHAPE04709,46.246323,11.019174,389
SHAPE04709,46.246307,11.019302,390
SHAPE04709,46.246338,11.019464,391
SHAPE04709,46.24644,11.019686,392
SHAPE04709,46.246597,11.020016,393
SHAPE04709,46.246655,11.020171,394
SHAPE04709,46.24667,11.020299,395
SHAPE04709,46.24667,11.020668,396
SHAPE04709,46.246655,11.02078,397
SHAPE04709,46.246315,11.021991,398
SHAPE04709,46.24603,11.022789,399
SHAPE04709,46.246,11.023047,400
SHAPE04709,46.246037,11.023355,401
SHAPE04709,46.24608,11.023486,402
SHAPE04709,46.24611,11.023596,403
SHAPE04709,46.246204,11.023694,404
SHAPE04709,46.246395,11.023767,405
SHAPE04709,46.246807,11.023815,406
SHAPE04709,46.246834,11.023816,407
SHAPE04709,46.24694,11.023835,408
SHAPE04709,46.247047,11.023895,409
SHAPE04709,46.247387,11.024115,410
SHAPE04709,46.24756,11.024266,411
SHAPE04709,46.247593,11.024323,412
SHAPE04709,46.247623,11.024399,413
SHAPE04709,46.247543,11.024589,414
SHAPE04709,46.24752,11.024587,415
SHAPE04709,46.24752,11.024587,416
SHAPE04709,46.247543,11.024589,417
SHAPE04709,46.247623,11.024399,418
SHAPE04709,46.247665,11.024506,419
SHAPE04709,46.24771,11.024632,420
SHAPE04709,46.247787,11.02481,421
SHAPE04709,46.24787,11.02493,422
SHAPE04709,46.24797,11.025021,423
SHAPE04709,46.248203,11.025121,424
SHAPE04709,46.248405,11.025182,425
SHAPE04709,46.24882,11.025387,426
SHAPE04709,46.248985,11.025482,427
SHAPE04709,46.249096,11.025567,428
SHAPE04709,46.24937,11.025756,429
SHAPE04709,46.24969,11.025856,430
SHAPE04709,46.250114,11.025919,431
SHAPE04709,46.250114,11.025919,432
SHAPE04709,46.250164,11.025926,433
SHAPE04709,46.250298,11.025944,434
SHAPE04709,46.250465,11.02599,435
SHAPE04709,46.25065,11.026027,436
SHAPE04709,46.250782,11.026055,437
SHAPE04709,46.250896,11.02611,438
SHAPE04709,46.250957,11.026137,439
SHAPE04709,46.251095,11.026284,440
SHAPE04709,46.25157,11.027045,441
SHAPE04709,46.251736,11.027306,442
SHAPE04709,46.25188,11.027626,443
SHAPE04709,46.251984,11.028008,444
SHAPE04709,46.252026,11.02812,445
SHAPE04709,46.252094,11.028316,446
SHAPE04709,46.2522,11.028513,447
SHAPE04709,46.252342,11.028736,448
SHAPE04709,46.25251,11.028899,449
SHAPE04709,46.252686,11.029028,450
SHAPE04709,46.252937,11.029105,451
SHAPE04709,46.253162,11.029097,452
SHAPE04709,46.25337,11.029034,453
SHAPE04709,46.253582,11.028913,454
SHAPE04709,46.25373,11.028768,455
SHAPE04709,46.253857,11.028582,456
SHAPE04709,46.25398,11.028275,457
SHAPE04709,46.254154,11.027875,458
SHAPE04709,46.2543,11.027533,459
SHAPE04709,46.254414,11.02738,460
SHAPE04709,46.254604,11.02714,461
SHAPE04709,46.254852,11.026882,462
SHAPE04709,46.255394,11.026479,463
SHAPE04709,46.256012,11.026084,464
SHAPE04709,46.256317,11.025861,465
SHAPE04709,46.25654,11.025727,466
SHAPE04709,46.256798,11.025569,467
SHAPE04709,46.256977,11.025466,468
SHAPE04709,46.2572,11.025406,469
SHAPE04709,46.257362,11.02539,470
SHAPE04709,46.257423,11.025384,471
SHAPE04709,46.257896,11.025616,472
SHAPE04709,46.258064,11.02566,473
SHAPE04709,46.25854,11.025647,474
SHAPE04709,46.25861,11.025646,475
SHAPE04709,46.258698,11.025663,476
SHAPE04709,46.25876,11.025718,477
SHAPE04709,46.258835,11.025849,478
SHAPE04709,46.258858,11.025987,479
SHAPE04709,46.258858,11.026133,480
SHAPE04709,46.258835,11.026278,481
SHAPE04709,46.258575,11.027043,482
SHAPE04709,46.2585,11.027198,483
SHAPE04709,46.25834,11.027455,484
SHAPE04709,46.25828,11.027627,485
SHAPE04709,46.25818,11.028163,486
SHAPE04709,46.257874,11.028798,487
SHAPE04709,46.257732,11.029128,488
SHAPE04709,46.257633,11.02947,489
SHAPE04709,46.2576,11.02974,490
SHAPE04709,46.2576,11.03029,491
SHAPE04709,46.25767,11.031019,492
SHAPE04709,46.25768,11.031128,493
SHAPE04709,46.257732,11.031869,494
SHAPE04709,46.257786,11.032023,495
SHAPE04709,46.258076,11.032616,496
SHAPE04709,46.25812,11.032724,497
SHAPE04709,46.25817,11.032847,498
SHAPE04709,46.258343,11.033051,499
SHAPE04709,46.258408,11.032979,500
SHAPE04709,46.25845,11.03295,501
SHAPE04709,46.258812,11.032844,502
SHAPE04709,46.258812,11.032844,503
SHAPE04709,46.25845,11.03295,504
SHAPE04709,46.258408,11.032979,505
SHAPE04709,46.258343,11.033051,506
SHAPE04709,46.258255,11.033242,507
SHAPE04709,46.25817,11.033474,508
SHAPE04709,46.258144,11.033573,509
SHAPE04709,46.258087,11.0338,510
SHAPE04709,46.257854,11.034606,511
SHAPE04709,46.257664,11.035192,512
SHAPE04709,46.257725,11.035107,513
SHAPE04709,46.257885,11.034744,514
SHAPE04709,46.258,11.034563,515
SHAPE04709,46.258022,11.034511,516
SHAPE04709,46.258022,11.034511,517
SHAPE04709,46.258,11.034563,518
SHAPE04709,46.257885,11.034744,519
SHAPE04709,46.257725,11.035107,520
SHAPE04709,46.257664,11.035192,521
SHAPE04709,46.257595,11.035373,522
SHAPE04709,46.257553,11.035512,523
SHAPE04709,46.257504,11.035677,524
SHAPE04709,46.257378,11.036093,525
SHAPE04709,46.257256,11.036351,526
SHAPE04709,46.25702,11.036839,527
SHAPE04709,46.256985,11.036892,528
SHAPE04709,46.25672,11.037371,529
SHAPE04709,46.256653,11.037577,530
SHAPE04709,46.256626,11.03774,531
SHAPE04709,46.25665,11.037955,532
SHAPE04709,46.256657,11.038065,533
SHAPE04709,46.25679,11.039498,534
SHAPE04709,46.256798,11.039563,535
SHAPE04709,46.25687,11.040675,536
SHAPE04709,46.256927,11.041029,537
SHAPE04709,46.256985,11.041364,538
SHAPE04709,46.257053,11.041739,539
SHAPE04709,46.2571,11.04209,540
SHAPE04709,46.257114,11.04222,541
SHAPE04709,46.257095,11.043225,542
SHAPE04709,46.257095,11.043538,543
SHAPE04709,46.257095,11.044237,544
SHAPE04709,46.257114,11.044503,545
SHAPE04709,46.25717,11.044769,546
SHAPE04709,46.257534,11.04543,547
SHAPE04709,46.25783,11.045919,548
SHAPE04709,46.25797,11.046203,549
SHAPE04709,46.258,11.04634,550
SHAPE04709,46.258,11.046512,551
SHAPE04709,46.257957,11.046631,552
SHAPE04709,46.258217,11.046642,553
SHAPE04709,46.2583,11.04664,554
SHAPE04709,46.258224,11.046559,555
SHAPE04709,46.25812,11.046453,556
SHAPE04709,46.25812,11.046453,557
SHAPE04709,46.258114,11.046444,558
SHAPE04709,46.25797,11.046203,559
SHAPE04709,46.258,11.04634,560
SHAPE04709,46.258,11.046512,561
SHAPE04709,46.257957,11.046631,562
SHAPE04709,46.257843,11.046741,563
SHAPE04709,46.257744,11.046769,564
SHAPE04709,46.25771,11.046764,565
SHAPE04709,46.256794,11.046654,566
SHAPE04709,46.256615,11.046633,567
SHAPE04709,46.255974,11.046556,568
SHAPE04709,46.2553,11.046463,569
SHAPE04709,46.25506,11.046463,570
SHAPE04709,46.25453,11.046533,571
SHAPE04709,46.254433,11.046545,572
SHAPE04709,46.25404,11.04659,573
SHAPE04709,46.2538,11.046598,574
SHAPE04709,46.253616,11.046573,575
SHAPE04709,46.253468,11.046537,576
SHAPE04709,46.253155,11.046409,577
SHAPE04709,46.252514,11.046082,578
SHAPE04709,46.252384,11.046001,579
SHAPE04709,46.252308,11.045973,580
SHAPE04709,46.25222,11.045933,581
SHAPE04709,46.252064,11.045929,582
SHAPE04709,46.25194,11.045948,583
SHAPE04709,46.251667,11.046086,584
SHAPE04709,46.25156,11.04612,585
SHAPE04709,46.251453,11.046099,586
SHAPE04709,46.251354,11.04601,587
SHAPE04709,46.251293,11.045884,588
SHAPE04709,46.251266,11.045734,589
SHAPE04709,46.251286,11.045569,590
SHAPE04709,46.251484,11.045037,591
SHAPE04709,46.251625,11.04449,592
SHAPE04709,46.251816,11.043909,593
SHAPE04709,46.252094,11.043402,594
SHAPE04709,46.252117,11.043282,595
SHAPE04709,46.252094,11.043119,596
SHAPE04709,46.25203,11.042982,597
SHAPE04709,46.25187,11.042921,598
SHAPE04709,46.251774,11.042947,599
SHAPE04709,46.251472,11.043139,600
SHAPE04709,46.251038,11.043655,601
SHAPE04709,46.250534,11.0444,602
SHAPE04709,46.250397,11.044538,603
SHAPE04714,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE04714,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE04714,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE04714,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE04714,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE04714,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE04714,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE04714,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE04714,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE04714,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE04714,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE04714,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE04714,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE04714,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE04714,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE04714,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE04714,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE04714,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE04714,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE04714,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE04714,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE04714,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE04714,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE04714,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE04714,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE04714,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE04714,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE04714,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE04714,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE04714,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE04714,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE04714,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE04714,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE04714,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE04714,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE04714,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE04714,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE04714,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE04714,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE04714,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE04714,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE04714,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE04714,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE04714,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE04714,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE04714,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE04714,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE04714,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE04714,46.292465,11.455885,49
SHAPE04714,46.29242,11.456009,50
SHAPE04714,46.29242,11.456115,51
SHAPE04714,46.292454,11.456161,52
SHAPE04714,46.29248,11.456209,53
SHAPE04714,46.29253,11.456314,54
SHAPE04714,46.292545,11.456442,55
SHAPE04714,46.292515,11.456533,56
SHAPE04714,46.292435,11.456685,57
SHAPE04714,46.292316,11.456797,58
SHAPE04714,46.292175,11.456866,59
SHAPE04714,46.29195,11.456861,60
SHAPE04714,46.29181,11.456817,61
SHAPE04714,46.29157,11.456653,62
SHAPE04714,46.291306,11.456431,63
SHAPE04714,46.290874,11.456077,64
SHAPE04714,46.29066,11.455926,65
SHAPE04714,46.29013,11.455502,66
SHAPE04714,46.290005,11.45542,67
SHAPE04714,46.289883,11.455343,68
SHAPE04714,46.289722,11.455268,69
SHAPE04714,46.289425,11.455136,70
SHAPE04714,46.28924,11.455005,71
SHAPE04714,46.289158,11.454911,72
SHAPE04714,46.28911,11.454858,73
SHAPE04714,46.28911,11.454858,74
SHAPE04714,46.288998,11.454745,75
SHAPE04714,46.28898,11.454726,76
SHAPE04714,46.28838,11.454144,77
SHAPE04714,46.28815,11.453963,78
SHAPE04714,46.288082,11.453885,79
SHAPE04714,46.288025,11.453787,80
SHAPE04714,46.287975,11.453687,81
SHAPE04714,46.287945,11.453585,82
SHAPE04714,46.28793,11.453501,83
SHAPE04714,46.287933,11.453402,84
SHAPE04714,46.28796,11.45327,85
SHAPE04714,46.287987,11.45314,86
SHAPE04714,46.287994,11.453058,87
SHAPE04714,46.28799,11.452934,88
SHAPE04714,46.28798,11.45282,89
SHAPE04714,46.287888,11.452255,90
SHAPE04714,46.28783,11.45197,91
SHAPE04714,46.287815,11.45191,92
SHAPE04714,46.28778,11.451836,93
SHAPE04714,46.287674,11.45164,94
SHAPE04714,46.28762,11.45153,95
SHAPE04714,46.287514,11.451193,96
SHAPE04714,46.28737,11.450747,97
SHAPE04714,46.28737,11.450747,98
SHAPE04714,46.28723,11.450242,99
SHAPE04714,46.28716,11.449982,100
SHAPE04714,46.287132,11.44984,101
SHAPE04714,46.287308,11.449775,102
SHAPE04714,46.28759,11.449684,103
SHAPE04714,46.287983,11.449554,104
SHAPE04714,46.288143,11.449487,105
SHAPE04714,46.28827,11.449398,106
SHAPE04714,46.288437,11.449247,107
SHAPE04714,46.288677,11.449039,108
SHAPE04714,46.28878,11.448917,109
SHAPE04714,46.28883,11.448815,110
SHAPE04714,46.28888,11.448699,111
SHAPE04714,46.288906,11.448547,112
SHAPE04714,46.28896,11.448092,113
SHAPE04714,46.288967,11.448011,114
SHAPE04714,46.288967,11.448011,115
SHAPE04714,46.289005,11.447659,116
SHAPE04714,46.28903,11.447489,117
SHAPE04714,46.289017,11.447334,118
SHAPE04714,46.289017,11.447206,119
SHAPE04714,46.289036,11.447087,120
SHAPE04714,46.28907,11.447009,121
SHAPE04714,46.28913,11.446952,122
SHAPE04714,46.289223,11.446894,123
SHAPE04714,46.289265,11.44687,124
SHAPE04714,46.289333,11.446834,125
SHAPE04714,46.28933,11.446486,126
SHAPE04714,46.289307,11.446261,127
SHAPE04714,46.28926,11.446062,128
SHAPE04714,46.289185,11.445902,129
SHAPE04714,46.288998,11.445708,130
SHAPE04714,46.288803,11.44558,131
SHAPE04714,46.288647,11.445471,132
SHAPE04714,46.28864,11.445383,133
SHAPE04714,46.2886,11.445315,134
SHAPE04714,46.288544,11.445285,135
SHAPE04714,46.288483,11.445301,136
SHAPE04714,46.288437,11.445359,137
SHAPE04714,46.288162,11.445106,138
SHAPE04714,46.288055,11.444981,139
SHAPE04714,46.28794,11.444748,140
SHAPE04714,46.287834,11.444315,141
SHAPE04714,46.287792,11.443973,142
SHAPE04714,46.287777,11.443323,143
SHAPE04714,46.287785,11.443156,144
SHAPE04714,46.287792,11.443071,145
SHAPE04714,46.287785,11.442716,146
SHAPE04714,46.287773,11.442648,147
SHAPE04714,46.28776,11.442545,148
SHAPE04714,46.28771,11.442282,149
SHAPE04714,46.28763,11.441988,150
SHAPE04714,46.287483,11.441664,151
SHAPE04714,46.28747,11.441634,152
SHAPE04714,46.28747,11.441634,153
SHAPE04714,46.287426,11.441538,154
SHAPE04714,46.28728,11.441217,155
SHAPE04714,46.287186,11.441003,156
SHAPE04714,46.28693,11.440477,157
SHAPE04714,46.2869,11.440503,158
SHAPE04714,46.28688,11.440507,159
SHAPE04714,46.286865,11.440503,160
SHAPE04714,46.286835,11.44047,161
SHAPE04714,46.2868,11.44043,162
SHAPE04714,46.286667,11.440258,163
SHAPE04714,46.28619,11.439438,164
SHAPE04714,46.285316,11.438498,165
SHAPE04714,46.285263,11.438455,166
SHAPE04714,46.285263,11.438455,167
SHAPE04714,46.285213,11.438423,168
SHAPE04714,46.284805,11.438179,169
SHAPE04714,46.284637,11.438084,170
SHAPE04714,46.28456,11.438004,171
SHAPE04714,46.284485,11.437914,172
SHAPE04714,46.28437,11.437737,173
SHAPE04714,46.28377,11.436805,174
SHAPE04714,46.283653,11.436649,175
SHAPE04714,46.283577,11.436571,176
SHAPE04714,46.283554,11.436547,177
SHAPE04714,46.282856,11.435821,178
SHAPE04714,46.28236,11.435306,179
SHAPE04714,46.282177,11.43515,180
SHAPE04714,46.281986,11.435037,181
SHAPE04714,46.28191,11.434996,182
SHAPE04714,46.28169,11.434887,183
SHAPE04714,46.281376,11.434769,184
SHAPE04714,46.281246,11.434718,185
SHAPE04714,46.281246,11.434718,186
SHAPE04714,46.281185,11.434695,187
SHAPE04714,46.280876,11.434593,188
SHAPE04714,46.280758,11.434547,189
SHAPE04714,46.28058,11.434488,190
SHAPE04714,46.280483,11.434454,191
SHAPE04714,46.280094,11.434316,192
SHAPE04714,46.279816,11.434227,193
SHAPE04714,46.279747,11.434198,194
SHAPE04714,46.279655,11.434173,195
SHAPE04714,46.279545,11.434144,196
SHAPE04714,46.279465,11.434122,197
SHAPE04714,46.27942,11.434111,198
SHAPE04714,46.27938,11.434086,199
SHAPE04714,46.2793,11.43402,200
SHAPE04714,46.27926,11.433939,201
SHAPE04714,46.27923,11.433867,202
SHAPE04714,46.279232,11.433811,203
SHAPE04714,46.279255,11.433725,204
SHAPE04714,46.279343,11.43337,205
SHAPE04714,46.279434,11.432943,206
SHAPE04714,46.279488,11.432698,207
SHAPE04714,46.279564,11.432352,208
SHAPE04714,46.279583,11.432271,209
SHAPE04714,46.279617,11.432088,210
SHAPE04714,46.279625,11.431949,211
SHAPE04714,46.279613,11.431808,212
SHAPE04714,46.279575,11.431624,213
SHAPE04714,46.27952,11.431448,214
SHAPE04714,46.278984,11.430156,215
SHAPE04714,46.27897,11.43012,216
SHAPE04714,46.27897,11.43012,217
SHAPE04714,46.278885,11.429917,218
SHAPE04714,46.278854,11.429843,219
SHAPE04714,46.27772,11.427098,220
SHAPE04714,46.277676,11.426986,221
SHAPE04714,46.277607,11.426845,222
SHAPE04714,46.27756,11.426775,223
SHAPE04714,46.277523,11.426719,224
SHAPE04714,46.277428,11.426628,225
SHAPE04714,46.277348,11.42655,226
SHAPE04714,46.276814,11.426052,227
SHAPE04714,46.276676,11.425957,228
SHAPE04714,46.276535,11.425901,229
SHAPE04714,46.276394,11.425907,230
SHAPE04714,46.276226,11.425921,231
SHAPE04714,46.276146,11.425932,232
SHAPE04714,46.276047,11.425907,233
SHAPE04714,46.275974,11.425847,234
SHAPE04714,46.27593,11.42576,235
SHAPE04714,46.275894,11.425615,236
SHAPE04714,46.27585,11.424952,237
SHAPE04714,46.275806,11.424493,238
SHAPE04714,46.275784,11.424379,239
SHAPE04714,46.275753,11.424297,240
SHAPE04714,46.27541,11.423534,241
SHAPE04714,46.275208,11.422771,242
SHAPE04714,46.275185,11.422622,243
SHAPE04714,46.27518,11.422493,244
SHAPE04714,46.275223,11.421906,245
SHAPE04714,46.275227,11.421768,246
SHAPE04714,46.275204,11.421673,247
SHAPE04714,46.275166,11.421584,248
SHAPE04714,46.27511,11.421529,249
SHAPE04714,46.275036,11.4215,250
SHAPE04714,46.27465,11.421397,251
SHAPE04714,46.274605,11.421362,252
SHAPE04714,46.27456,11.421311,253
SHAPE04714,46.274517,11.421227,254
SHAPE04714,46.274494,11.421128,255
SHAPE04714,46.274475,11.420794,256
SHAPE04714,46.274475,11.420501,257
SHAPE04714,46.274498,11.420328,258
SHAPE04714,46.274532,11.420184,259
SHAPE04714,46.274612,11.419935,260
SHAPE04714,46.274723,11.419558,261
SHAPE04714,46.274757,11.419381,262
SHAPE04714,46.274776,11.419133,263
SHAPE04714,46.274796,11.418859,264
SHAPE04714,46.27479,11.418634,265
SHAPE04714,46.27476,11.418446,266
SHAPE04714,46.27468,11.418075,267
SHAPE04714,46.2746,11.417701,268
SHAPE04714,46.2745,11.41729,269
SHAPE04714,46.274483,11.417164,270
SHAPE04714,46.274487,11.417025,271
SHAPE04714,46.2745,11.4169,272
SHAPE04714,46.274628,11.416412,273
SHAPE04714,46.274628,11.416331,274
SHAPE04714,46.27461,11.416271,275
SHAPE04714,46.274582,11.416224,276
SHAPE04714,46.274555,11.416189,277
SHAPE04714,46.27451,11.416172,278
SHAPE04714,46.274464,11.416177,279
SHAPE04714,46.274406,11.416227,280
SHAPE04714,46.27436,11.416296,281
SHAPE04714,46.27429,11.416506,282
SHAPE04714,46.27426,11.416585,283
SHAPE04714,46.274235,11.416678,284
SHAPE04714,46.274227,11.416711,285
SHAPE04714,46.274227,11.416711,286
SHAPE04714,46.274208,11.416803,287
SHAPE04714,46.27421,11.416961,288
SHAPE04714,46.274345,11.417617,289
SHAPE04714,46.274395,11.417878,290
SHAPE04714,46.27441,11.418026,291
SHAPE04714,46.27441,11.418189,292
SHAPE04714,46.274395,11.418363,293
SHAPE04714,46.274364,11.418503,294
SHAPE04714,46.274334,11.418633,295
SHAPE04714,46.274273,11.418821,296
SHAPE04714,46.274235,11.418921,297
SHAPE04714,46.27417,11.419073,298
SHAPE04714,46.27393,11.419741,299
SHAPE04714,46.273827,11.420018,300
SHAPE04714,46.27365,11.420428,301
SHAPE04714,46.27349,11.420743,302
SHAPE04714,46.27347,11.420786,303
SHAPE04714,46.273388,11.420984,304
SHAPE04714,46.27336,11.421144,305
SHAPE04714,46.273335,11.421576,306
SHAPE04714,46.27333,11.421879,307
SHAPE04714,46.273357,11.422075,308
SHAPE04714,46.273357,11.422075,309
SHAPE04714,46.273373,11.422176,310
SHAPE04714,46.27342,11.422335,311
SHAPE04714,46.273533,11.422606,312
SHAPE04714,46.27362,11.422904,313
SHAPE04714,46.27367,11.423168,314
SHAPE04714,46.273693,11.423416,315
SHAPE04714,46.27373,11.423945,316
SHAPE04714,46.27374,11.424122,317
SHAPE04714,46.273727,11.424284,318
SHAPE04714,46.27368,11.42445,319
SHAPE04714,46.27363,11.424603,320
SHAPE04714,46.273617,11.424622,321
SHAPE04714,46.27355,11.424715,322
SHAPE04714,46.273396,11.424818,323
SHAPE04714,46.27323,11.424889,324
SHAPE04714,46.273006,11.424863,325
SHAPE04714,46.27287,11.424789,326
SHAPE04714,46.272808,11.424726,327
SHAPE04714,46.272743,11.424662,328
SHAPE04714,46.272484,11.424209,329
SHAPE04714,46.272427,11.424109,330
SHAPE04714,46.27293,11.417438,332
SHAPE04714,46.272873,11.41744,333
SHAPE04714,46.272785,11.417446,334
SHAPE04714,46.272507,11.417461,335
SHAPE04714,46.27247,11.417464,336
SHAPE04714,46.272457,11.416925,337
SHAPE04714,46.272453,11.41665,338
SHAPE04714,46.272415,11.416108,339
SHAPE04714,46.272408,11.415942,340
SHAPE04714,46.272408,11.415828,341
SHAPE04714,46.2724,11.415757,342
SHAPE04714,46.272366,11.415683,343
SHAPE04714,46.272293,11.415592,344
SHAPE04714,46.2722,11.415414,345
SHAPE04714,46.272053,11.415163,346
SHAPE04714,46.27195,11.41493,347
SHAPE04714,46.27181,11.414629,348
SHAPE04714,46.271336,11.413602,349
SHAPE04714,46.271248,11.413302,350
SHAPE04714,46.27117,11.413033,351
SHAPE04714,46.271133,11.412738,352
SHAPE04714,46.271103,11.412584,353
SHAPE04714,46.27106,11.412341,354
SHAPE04714,46.27097,11.412121,355
SHAPE04714,46.270866,11.411996,356
SHAPE04714,46.27084,11.411923,357
SHAPE04714,46.270664,11.411586,358
SHAPE04714,46.27046,11.411317,359
SHAPE04714,46.270252,11.41109,360
SHAPE04714,46.269848,11.410787,361
SHAPE04714,46.26942,11.410553,362
SHAPE04714,46.26877,11.410319,363
SHAPE04714,46.268555,11.410175,364
SHAPE04714,46.268555,11.410175,365
SHAPE04714,46.26848,11.410124,366
SHAPE04714,46.267776,11.408933,367
SHAPE04714,46.2675,11.408677,368
SHAPE04714,46.26709,11.408437,369
SHAPE04714,46.266968,11.40828,370
SHAPE04714,46.266876,11.408024,371
SHAPE04714,46.266777,11.40768,372
SHAPE04714,46.266716,11.40736,373
SHAPE04714,46.26658,11.406469,374
SHAPE04714,46.26658,11.406469,375
SHAPE04714,46.266552,11.4063,376
SHAPE04714,46.26652,11.40611,377
SHAPE04714,46.26644,11.405666,378
SHAPE04714,46.266376,11.405176,379
SHAPE04714,46.26638,11.404771,380
SHAPE04714,46.26645,11.404411,381
SHAPE04714,46.266514,11.40417,382
SHAPE04714,46.26703,11.403125,383
SHAPE04714,46.267162,11.402811,384
SHAPE04714,46.267277,11.402439,385
SHAPE04714,46.267326,11.40186,386
SHAPE04714,46.267315,11.401442,387
SHAPE04714,46.26727,11.401029,388
SHAPE04714,46.26707,11.400478,389
SHAPE04714,46.26648,11.399551,390
SHAPE04714,46.266323,11.399212,391
SHAPE04714,46.266163,11.398637,392
SHAPE04714,46.26606,11.398128,393
SHAPE04714,46.266045,11.397463,394
SHAPE04714,46.266186,11.39559,395
SHAPE04714,46.265755,11.392355,396
SHAPE04714,46.265663,11.391962,397
SHAPE04714,46.265385,11.3915,398
SHAPE04714,46.264557,11.39045,399
SHAPE04714,46.264423,11.39026,400
SHAPE04714,46.26435,11.390101,401
SHAPE04714,46.264294,11.389894,402
SHAPE04714,46.264256,11.389468,403
SHAPE04714,46.264294,11.388559,404
SHAPE04714,46.264217,11.388083,405
SHAPE04714,46.263847,11.386869,406
SHAPE04714,46.26375,11.386558,407
SHAPE04714,46.26352,11.385792,408
SHAPE04714,46.263454,11.385464,409
SHAPE04714,46.26345,11.385231,410
SHAPE04714,46.263462,11.385041,411
SHAPE04714,46.263527,11.384738,412
SHAPE04714,46.263645,11.384288,413
SHAPE04714,46.26373,11.383941,414
SHAPE04714,46.26376,11.383704,415
SHAPE04714,46.263954,11.381915,416
SHAPE04714,46.263992,11.381423,417
SHAPE04714,46.264,11.37957,418
SHAPE04714,46.26403,11.37921,419
SHAPE04714,46.264072,11.378907,420
SHAPE04714,46.264122,11.378668,421
SHAPE04714,46.26418,11.378488,422
SHAPE04714,46.264374,11.378117,423
SHAPE04714,46.264515,11.377864,424
SHAPE04714,46.26477,11.377408,425
SHAPE04714,46.264874,11.37721,426
SHAPE04714,46.264996,11.376938,427
SHAPE04714,46.265064,11.376707,428
SHAPE04714,46.265118,11.376419,429
SHAPE04714,46.265144,11.376137,430
SHAPE04714,46.265137,11.375837,431
SHAPE04714,46.265026,11.374781,432
SHAPE04714,46.265007,11.374376,433
SHAPE04714,46.26505,11.37396,434
SHAPE04714,46.265137,11.373589,435
SHAPE04714,46.265335,11.372965,436
SHAPE04714,46.26546,11.372578,437
SHAPE04714,46.26558,11.372195,438
SHAPE04714,46.26565,11.371872,439
SHAPE04714,46.265686,11.371567,440
SHAPE04714,46.265785,11.370327,441
SHAPE04714,46.265907,11.369741,442
SHAPE04714,46.266567,11.368665,443
SHAPE04714,46.266644,11.368507,444
SHAPE04714,46.266716,11.368265,445
SHAPE04714,46.266758,11.368064,446
SHAPE04714,46.266773,11.367905,447
SHAPE04714,46.26682,11.366984,448
SHAPE04714,46.266872,11.366362,449
SHAPE04714,46.267143,11.365452,450
SHAPE04714,46.2672,11.365232,451
SHAPE04714,46.267223,11.365048,452
SHAPE04714,46.2672,11.364545,453
SHAPE04714,46.26709,11.36347,454
SHAPE04714,46.26709,11.363062,455
SHAPE04714,46.267128,11.362326,456
SHAPE04714,46.267036,11.361564,457
SHAPE04714,46.26707,11.36094,458
SHAPE04714,46.267258,11.360362,459
SHAPE04714,46.268127,11.359137,460
SHAPE04714,46.26822,11.358933,461
SHAPE04714,46.26827,11.358834,462
SHAPE04714,46.268314,11.35869,463
SHAPE04714,46.26836,11.358474,464
SHAPE04714,46.26838,11.3582,465
SHAPE04714,46.268368,11.357932,466
SHAPE04714,46.268326,11.357634,467
SHAPE04714,46.268253,11.35736,468
SHAPE04714,46.267925,11.356509,469
SHAPE04714,46.267906,11.356463,470
SHAPE04714,46.26696,11.35377,471
SHAPE04714,46.266876,11.353333,472
SHAPE04714,46.266876,11.352922,473
SHAPE04714,46.26694,11.352429,474
SHAPE04714,46.266903,11.352106,475
SHAPE04714,46.2668,11.351719,476
SHAPE04714,46.2668,11.351719,477
SHAPE04714,46.266712,11.351533,478
SHAPE04714,46.266434,11.351171,479
SHAPE04714,46.266014,11.35053,480
SHAPE04714,46.265804,11.350164,481
SHAPE04714,46.265594,11.349605,482
SHAPE04714,46.265545,11.349199,483
SHAPE04714,46.26553,11.34881,484
SHAPE04714,46.26555,11.348425,485
SHAPE04714,46.26562,11.347618,486
SHAPE04714,46.265705,11.346771,487
SHAPE04714,46.26578,11.346089,488
SHAPE04714,46.26593,11.345669,489
SHAPE04714,46.266098,11.34547,490
SHAPE04714,46.266747,11.344693,491
SHAPE04714,46.26684,11.344561,492
SHAPE04714,46.266964,11.34429,493
SHAPE04714,46.267044,11.344041,494
SHAPE04714,46.267094,11.34366,495
SHAPE04714,46.267063,11.343413,496
SHAPE04714,46.266994,11.343148,497
SHAPE04714,46.266907,11.342949,498
SHAPE04714,46.266785,11.342718,499
SHAPE04714,46.266663,11.342566,500
SHAPE04714,46.266632,11.342528,501
SHAPE04714,46.266518,11.342475,502
SHAPE04714,46.26627,11.342403,503
SHAPE04714,46.265575,11.3424,504
SHAPE04714,46.264763,11.342345,505
SHAPE04714,46.264473,11.342445,506
SHAPE04714,46.26344,11.342897,507
SHAPE04714,46.26283,11.343813,508
SHAPE04714,46.262653,11.344044,509
SHAPE04714,46.26247,11.344152,510
SHAPE04714,46.26242,11.344159,511
SHAPE04714,46.262352,11.344059,512
SHAPE04714,46.262268,11.344019,513
SHAPE04714,46.262154,11.344,514
SHAPE04714,46.26206,11.343985,515
SHAPE04714,46.26206,11.343985,516
SHAPE04714,46.261932,11.343964,517
SHAPE04714,46.26153,11.343915,518
SHAPE04714,46.261402,11.343835,519
SHAPE04714,46.26135,11.343681,520
SHAPE04714,46.26132,11.343571,521
SHAPE04714,46.261295,11.343422,522
SHAPE04714,46.261257,11.343137,523
SHAPE04714,46.2612,11.342979,524
SHAPE04714,46.261105,11.342863,525
SHAPE04714,46.261032,11.342831,526
SHAPE04714,46.26088,11.342813,527
SHAPE04714,46.260788,11.342776,528
SHAPE04714,46.26075,11.342696,529
SHAPE04714,46.260765,11.342592,530
SHAPE04714,46.260822,11.34253,531
SHAPE04714,46.26091,11.342571,532
SHAPE04714,46.26114,11.342707,533
SHAPE04714,46.262165,11.343351,534
SHAPE04714,46.26224,11.343382,535
SHAPE04714,46.26229,11.343326,536
SHAPE04714,46.262314,11.343242,537
SHAPE04714,46.262295,11.343148,538
SHAPE04714,46.262203,11.343042,539
SHAPE04714,46.26205,11.342889,540
SHAPE04714,46.261143,11.342065,541
SHAPE04714,46.261017,11.341953,542
SHAPE04714,46.26057,11.341365,543
SHAPE04714,46.26031,11.34097,544
SHAPE04714,46.26025,11.340691,545
SHAPE04714,46.260338,11.340056,546
SHAPE04714,46.26046,11.339694,547
SHAPE04714,46.26056,11.339343,548
SHAPE04714,46.260544,11.338985,549
SHAPE04714,46.260525,11.338907,550
SHAPE04714,46.260426,11.3386,551
SHAPE04714,46.260136,11.337635,552
SHAPE04714,46.26013,11.337517,553
SHAPE04714,46.260174,11.33744,554
SHAPE04714,46.26025,11.337453,555
SHAPE04714,46.260345,11.337564,556
SHAPE04714,46.260723,11.338364,557
SHAPE04714,46.260757,11.33844,558
SHAPE04714,46.260807,11.338679,559
SHAPE04714,46.2608,11.338878,560
SHAPE04714,46.260784,11.339074,561
SHAPE04714,46.260796,11.339299,562
SHAPE04714,46.260876,11.339505,563
SHAPE04714,46.261425,11.340589,564
SHAPE04714,46.261543,11.34078,565
SHAPE04714,46.261814,11.34094,566
SHAPE04714,46.26246,11.341188,567
SHAPE04714,46.262703,11.34123,568
SHAPE04714,46.26297,11.341173,569
SHAPE04714,46.263165,11.341096,570
SHAPE04714,46.263252,11.341065,571
SHAPE04714,46.263332,11.340944,572
SHAPE04714,46.263325,11.34084,573
SHAPE04714,46.263256,11.340787,574
SHAPE04714,46.263233,11.340802,575
SHAPE04714,46.26321,11.340812,576
SHAPE04714,46.263016,11.340997,577
SHAPE04714,46.262882,11.341025,578
SHAPE04714,46.26274,11.340921,579
SHAPE04714,46.262264,11.340448,580
SHAPE04714,46.262077,11.340268,581
SHAPE04714,46.261955,11.340129,582
SHAPE04714,46.261864,11.339959,583
SHAPE04714,46.261833,11.339614,584
SHAPE04714,46.26188,11.339393,585
SHAPE04714,46.26197,11.339201,586
SHAPE04714,46.262257,11.338945,587
SHAPE04714,46.26247,11.338777,588
SHAPE04714,46.262646,11.338922,589
SHAPE04714,46.262745,11.339008,590
SHAPE04714,46.262745,11.33945,591
SHAPE04714,46.262745,11.33945,592
SHAPE04714,46.262745,11.339008,593
SHAPE04714,46.262646,11.338922,594
SHAPE04714,46.26247,11.338777,595
SHAPE04714,46.262257,11.338945,596
SHAPE04714,46.26197,11.339201,597
SHAPE04714,46.26188,11.339393,598
SHAPE04714,46.261833,11.339614,599
SHAPE04714,46.261864,11.339959,600
SHAPE04714,46.261955,11.340129,601
SHAPE04714,46.262077,11.340268,602
SHAPE04714,46.262264,11.340448,603
SHAPE04714,46.26274,11.340921,604
SHAPE04714,46.262882,11.341025,605
SHAPE04714,46.263016,11.340997,606
SHAPE04714,46.26321,11.340812,607
SHAPE04714,46.263233,11.340802,608
SHAPE04714,46.263256,11.340787,609
SHAPE04714,46.263325,11.34084,610
SHAPE04714,46.263332,11.340944,611
SHAPE04714,46.263252,11.341065,612
SHAPE04714,46.263165,11.341096,613
SHAPE04714,46.26297,11.341173,614
SHAPE04714,46.262703,11.34123,615
SHAPE04714,46.26246,11.341188,616
SHAPE04714,46.261814,11.34094,617
SHAPE04714,46.261543,11.34078,618
SHAPE04714,46.261425,11.340589,619
SHAPE04714,46.26107,11.339889,620
SHAPE04714,46.26107,11.339889,621
SHAPE04714,46.260876,11.339505,622
SHAPE04714,46.260796,11.339299,623
SHAPE04714,46.260784,11.339074,624
SHAPE04714,46.2608,11.338878,625
SHAPE04714,46.260807,11.338679,626
SHAPE04714,46.260757,11.33844,627
SHAPE04714,46.260723,11.338364,628
SHAPE04714,46.260345,11.337564,629
SHAPE04714,46.26025,11.337453,630
SHAPE04714,46.260174,11.33744,631
SHAPE04714,46.26013,11.337517,632
SHAPE04714,46.260136,11.337635,633
SHAPE04714,46.260426,11.3386,634
SHAPE04714,46.260525,11.338907,635
SHAPE04714,46.260544,11.338985,636
SHAPE04714,46.26056,11.339343,637
SHAPE04714,46.26046,11.339694,638
SHAPE04714,46.260338,11.340056,639
SHAPE04714,46.26025,11.340691,640
SHAPE04714,46.26031,11.34097,641
SHAPE04714,46.26057,11.341365,642
SHAPE04714,46.261017,11.341953,643
SHAPE04714,46.261143,11.342065,644
SHAPE04714,46.26205,11.342889,645
SHAPE04714,46.262203,11.343042,646
SHAPE04714,46.262295,11.343148,647
SHAPE04714,46.262314,11.343242,648
SHAPE04714,46.26229,11.343326,649
SHAPE04714,46.26224,11.343382,650
SHAPE04714,46.262165,11.343351,651
SHAPE04714,46.261784,11.343112,652
SHAPE04714,46.261784,11.343112,653
SHAPE04714,46.26114,11.342707,654
SHAPE04714,46.26091,11.342571,655
SHAPE04714,46.260822,11.34253,656
SHAPE04714,46.260143,11.341973,657
SHAPE04714,46.260025,11.341868,658
SHAPE04714,46.25986,11.341646,659
SHAPE04714,46.259693,11.341289,660
SHAPE04714,46.259594,11.341209,661
SHAPE04714,46.259533,11.340979,662
SHAPE04714,46.25944,11.340483,663
SHAPE04714,46.25944,11.340187,664
SHAPE04714,46.2595,11.33998,665
SHAPE04714,46.259663,11.339628,666
SHAPE04714,46.259697,11.339453,667
SHAPE04714,46.259666,11.339327,668
SHAPE04714,46.25961,11.339183,669
SHAPE04714,46.259235,11.338701,670
SHAPE04714,46.259026,11.338372,671
SHAPE04714,46.25891,11.338101,672
SHAPE04714,46.258877,11.337901,673
SHAPE04714,46.258873,11.337649,674
SHAPE04714,46.258934,11.337439,675
SHAPE04714,46.259003,11.337281,676
SHAPE04714,46.259087,11.337063,677
SHAPE04714,46.2591,11.336948,678
SHAPE04714,46.25909,11.336809,679
SHAPE04714,46.259052,11.336695,680
SHAPE04714,46.258976,11.336496,681
SHAPE04714,46.25888,11.336157,682
SHAPE04714,46.258755,11.335839,683
SHAPE04714,46.258595,11.335323,684
SHAPE04714,46.258274,11.334695,685
SHAPE04714,46.258,11.33424,686
SHAPE04714,46.257732,11.333886,687
SHAPE04714,46.25742,11.333559,688
SHAPE04714,46.257225,11.333435,689
SHAPE04714,46.256973,11.333065,690
SHAPE04714,46.256924,11.332887,691
SHAPE04714,46.256924,11.332887,692
SHAPE04714,46.256874,11.332718,693
SHAPE04714,46.256878,11.332319,694
SHAPE04714,46.256924,11.332054,695
SHAPE04714,46.256985,11.3319,696
SHAPE04714,46.257298,11.331473,697
SHAPE04714,46.257477,11.331227,698
SHAPE04714,46.257877,11.330692,699
SHAPE04714,46.258057,11.330328,700
SHAPE04714,46.258144,11.330018,701
SHAPE04714,46.258156,11.32987,702
SHAPE04714,46.258083,11.329737,703
SHAPE04714,46.25796,11.329687,704
SHAPE04714,46.25762,11.329691,705
SHAPE04714,46.257305,11.329735,706
SHAPE04714,46.257042,11.329781,707
SHAPE04714,46.256725,11.329798,708
SHAPE04714,46.256374,11.329745,709
SHAPE04714,46.256126,11.3296,710
SHAPE04714,46.255806,11.329285,711
SHAPE04714,46.255672,11.329109,712
SHAPE04714,46.255558,11.328973,713
SHAPE04714,46.255535,11.328761,714
SHAPE04714,46.255585,11.328555,715
SHAPE04714,46.255787,11.32793,716
SHAPE04714,46.255997,11.327132,717
SHAPE04714,46.256077,11.326884,718
SHAPE04714,46.256165,11.326534,719
SHAPE04714,46.256203,11.326356,720
SHAPE04714,46.25623,11.326158,721
SHAPE04714,46.25624,11.325884,722
SHAPE04714,46.256226,11.325625,723
SHAPE04714,46.25621,11.325416,724
SHAPE04714,46.256172,11.324567,725
SHAPE04714,46.256065,11.324307,726
SHAPE04714,46.255917,11.324173,727
SHAPE04714,46.25576,11.324108,728
SHAPE04714,46.255623,11.324109,729
SHAPE04714,46.255432,11.324237,730
SHAPE04714,46.254974,11.32484,731
SHAPE04714,46.25459,11.325529,732
SHAPE04714,46.25439,11.325683,733
SHAPE04714,46.253933,11.325896,734
SHAPE04714,46.253735,11.325954,735
SHAPE04714,46.253635,11.325939,736
SHAPE04714,46.253544,11.325831,737
SHAPE04714,46.253506,11.32566,738
SHAPE04714,46.253487,11.325442,739
SHAPE04714,46.25349,11.324943,740
SHAPE04714,46.253452,11.324741,741
SHAPE04714,46.253296,11.324505,742
SHAPE04714,46.253143,11.324348,743
SHAPE04714,46.252995,11.324281,744
SHAPE04714,46.252563,11.324251,745
SHAPE04714,46.25213,11.324123,746
SHAPE04714,46.251434,11.323808,747
SHAPE04714,46.25095,11.323588,748
SHAPE04714,46.250626,11.323287,749
SHAPE04714,46.250286,11.322838,750
SHAPE04714,46.24991,11.322526,751
SHAPE04714,46.249676,11.32241,752
SHAPE04714,46.249577,11.322381,753
SHAPE04714,46.24949,11.322371,754
SHAPE04714,46.24938,11.322382,755
SHAPE04714,46.24926,11.322408,756
SHAPE04714,46.24913,11.32242,757
SHAPE04714,46.249035,11.322412,758
SHAPE04714,46.248943,11.322334,759
SHAPE04714,46.248833,11.322165,760
SHAPE04714,46.248665,11.321744,761
SHAPE04714,46.248585,11.321168,762
SHAPE04714,46.24855,11.320951,763
SHAPE04714,46.2485,11.320733,764
SHAPE04714,46.24795,11.318966,765
SHAPE04714,46.24792,11.318761,766
SHAPE04714,46.247902,11.318492,767
SHAPE04714,46.247906,11.318148,768
SHAPE04714,46.24788,11.317983,769
SHAPE04714,46.247814,11.317793,770
SHAPE04714,46.247726,11.317645,771
SHAPE04714,46.24741,11.317167,772
SHAPE04714,46.247322,11.316989,773
SHAPE04714,46.247234,11.316783,774
SHAPE04714,46.2471,11.316671,775
SHAPE04714,46.24632,11.316452,776
SHAPE04714,46.24609,11.31632,777
SHAPE04714,46.245834,11.316051,778
SHAPE04714,46.244987,11.315062,779
SHAPE04714,46.244747,11.314867,780
SHAPE04714,46.24462,11.314755,781
SHAPE04714,46.244514,11.314607,782
SHAPE04714,46.244442,11.314387,783
SHAPE04714,46.244404,11.31402,784
SHAPE04714,46.24433,11.313777,785
SHAPE04714,46.244217,11.313601,786
SHAPE04714,46.244057,11.313432,787
SHAPE04714,46.243824,11.313248,788
SHAPE04714,46.2436,11.313134,789
SHAPE04714,46.24334,11.313069,790
SHAPE04714,46.24308,11.313078,791
SHAPE04714,46.242397,11.313104,792
SHAPE04714,46.242176,11.31306,793
SHAPE04714,46.2419,11.312953,794
SHAPE04714,46.2417,11.312958,795
SHAPE04714,46.24151,11.313023,796
SHAPE04714,46.240658,11.313363,797
SHAPE04714,46.240532,11.313401,798
SHAPE04714,46.240395,11.313402,799
SHAPE04714,46.24015,11.313315,800
SHAPE04714,46.23986,11.313164,801
SHAPE04714,46.239662,11.31312,802
SHAPE04714,46.239227,11.313125,803
SHAPE04714,46.239014,11.313083,804
SHAPE04714,46.23881,11.312983,805
SHAPE04714,46.238605,11.312799,806
SHAPE04714,46.238453,11.312673,807
SHAPE04714,46.23815,11.312504,808
SHAPE04714,46.23787,11.31227,809
SHAPE04714,46.237576,11.311994,810
SHAPE04714,46.237354,11.311728,811
SHAPE04714,46.237186,11.311468,812
SHAPE04714,46.23705,11.311202,813
SHAPE04714,46.236397,11.309637,814
SHAPE04714,46.236362,11.309443,815
SHAPE04714,46.23637,11.309264,816
SHAPE04714,46.236492,11.308553,817
SHAPE04714,46.236477,11.308366,818
SHAPE04714,46.236416,11.30819,819
SHAPE04714,46.236374,11.308061,820
SHAPE04714,46.236313,11.307979,821
SHAPE04714,46.236103,11.307876,822
SHAPE04714,46.23602,11.307814,823
SHAPE04714,46.235977,11.307695,824
SHAPE04714,46.235966,11.307456,825
SHAPE04714,46.236034,11.306882,826
SHAPE04714,46.236103,11.3066,827
SHAPE04714,46.236217,11.306334,828
SHAPE04714,46.23622,11.306197,829
SHAPE04714,46.236263,11.305723,830
SHAPE04714,46.23633,11.30555,831
SHAPE04714,46.23635,11.305352,832
SHAPE04714,46.236324,11.305204,833
SHAPE04714,46.236244,11.305117,834
SHAPE04714,46.236126,11.305049,835
SHAPE04714,46.23564,11.304989,836
SHAPE04714,46.235344,11.305053,837
SHAPE04714,46.235226,11.305311,838
SHAPE04714,46.235004,11.305397,839
SHAPE04714,46.234814,11.305376,840
SHAPE04714,46.234535,11.305088,841
SHAPE04714,46.23426,11.304573,842
SHAPE04714,46.234077,11.30406,843
SHAPE04714,46.2339,11.303617,844
SHAPE04714,46.233692,11.303314,845
SHAPE04714,46.233665,11.303191,846
SHAPE04714,46.233624,11.303004,847
SHAPE04714,46.23354,11.302858,848
SHAPE04714,46.233353,11.302691,849
SHAPE04714,46.2333,11.302542,850
SHAPE04714,46.233284,11.30231,851
SHAPE04714,46.23327,11.302196,852
SHAPE04714,46.233242,11.302105,853
SHAPE04714,46.233196,11.302082,854
SHAPE04714,46.23294,11.302082,855
SHAPE04714,46.232822,11.302074,856
SHAPE04714,46.232723,11.302011,857
SHAPE04714,46.232533,11.301847,858
SHAPE04714,46.232136,11.301536,859
SHAPE04714,46.231903,11.301414,860
SHAPE04714,46.231762,11.301287,861
SHAPE04714,46.23159,11.301122,862
SHAPE04714,46.231495,11.301092,863
SHAPE04714,46.231388,11.301054,864
SHAPE04714,46.23121,11.301117,865
SHAPE04714,46.23127,11.301064,866
SHAPE04714,46.23128,11.300983,867
SHAPE04714,46.231266,11.300908,868
SHAPE04714,46.23123,11.300867,869
SHAPE04714,46.23117,11.300843,870
SHAPE04714,46.23108,11.300798,871
SHAPE04714,46.231003,11.300646,872
SHAPE04714,46.230972,11.300339,873
SHAPE04714,46.230927,11.29989,874
SHAPE04714,46.230892,11.299654,875
SHAPE04714,46.23081,11.299273,876
SHAPE04714,46.230762,11.299141,877
SHAPE04714,46.23066,11.298978,878
SHAPE04714,46.23061,11.298867,879
SHAPE04714,46.230606,11.298801,880
SHAPE04714,46.23052,11.298813,881
SHAPE04714,46.23043,11.298745,882
SHAPE04714,46.230328,11.298779,883
SHAPE04714,46.230247,11.298646,884
SHAPE04714,46.230206,11.29848,885
SHAPE04714,46.230145,11.298342,886
SHAPE04714,46.2301,11.298291,887
SHAPE04714,46.230034,11.298281,888
SHAPE04714,46.23,11.298198,889
SHAPE04714,46.22997,11.298152,890
SHAPE04714,46.229923,11.298108,891
SHAPE04714,46.229584,11.298137,892
SHAPE04714,46.229477,11.298148,893
SHAPE04714,46.229424,11.298153,894
SHAPE04714,46.229416,11.298223,895
SHAPE04714,46.22941,11.298247,896
SHAPE04714,46.22941,11.298247,897
SHAPE04714,46.229416,11.298223,898
SHAPE04714,46.229424,11.298153,899
SHAPE04714,46.229477,11.298148,900
SHAPE04714,46.229584,11.298137,901
SHAPE04714,46.229923,11.298108,902
SHAPE04714,46.22997,11.298152,903
SHAPE04714,46.23,11.298198,904
SHAPE04714,46.230034,11.298281,905
SHAPE04714,46.230034,11.29837,906
SHAPE04714,46.22998,11.298501,907
SHAPE04714,46.22997,11.298521,908
SHAPE04714,46.229942,11.298566,909
SHAPE04714,46.229916,11.298687,910
SHAPE04714,46.22991,11.298747,911
SHAPE04714,46.22989,11.299151,912
SHAPE04714,46.22994,11.299648,913
SHAPE04714,46.229977,11.299887,914
SHAPE04714,46.230015,11.300149,915
SHAPE04714,46.23002,11.300376,916
SHAPE04714,46.22998,11.300464,917
SHAPE04714,46.22981,11.300369,918
SHAPE04714,46.229733,11.300369,919
SHAPE04714,46.22963,11.300369,920
SHAPE04714,46.229603,11.300377,921
SHAPE04714,46.229527,11.300402,922
SHAPE04714,46.22932,11.300466,923
SHAPE04714,46.229103,11.300623,924
SHAPE04714,46.22907,11.300648,925
SHAPE04714,46.228703,11.300989,926
SHAPE04714,46.22842,11.301273,927
SHAPE04714,46.22835,11.301343,928
SHAPE04714,46.22824,11.30131,929
SHAPE04714,46.228115,11.301102,930
SHAPE04714,46.227917,11.299655,931
SHAPE04714,46.22789,11.299212,932
SHAPE04714,46.22828,11.298182,933
SHAPE04714,46.22837,11.297748,934
SHAPE04714,46.228477,11.297499,935
SHAPE04714,46.2285,11.297225,936
SHAPE04714,46.228813,11.296914,937
SHAPE04714,46.228977,11.296603,938
SHAPE04714,46.229233,11.295975,939
SHAPE04714,46.229336,11.295688,940
SHAPE04714,46.229378,11.295497,941
SHAPE04714,46.229393,11.295373,942
SHAPE04714,46.229362,11.29453,943
SHAPE04714,46.22937,11.294309,944
SHAPE04714,46.229412,11.294024,945
SHAPE04714,46.229485,11.293742,946
SHAPE04714,46.229527,11.293542,947
SHAPE04714,46.229538,11.293317,948
SHAPE04714,46.229527,11.293125,949
SHAPE04714,46.22943,11.292855,950
SHAPE04714,46.22931,11.292621,951
SHAPE04714,46.22905,11.292276,952
SHAPE04714,46.228867,11.292111,953
SHAPE04714,46.228756,11.292035,954
SHAPE04714,46.228485,11.291928,955
SHAPE04714,46.228085,11.291964,956
SHAPE04714,46.22784,11.292117,957
SHAPE04714,46.22774,11.2923,958
SHAPE04714,46.22772,11.29266,959
SHAPE04714,46.227905,11.293242,960
SHAPE04714,46.227913,11.293388,961
SHAPE04714,46.227886,11.293486,962
SHAPE04714,46.227795,11.293616,963
SHAPE04714,46.227165,11.294023,964
SHAPE04714,46.227062,11.294067,965
SHAPE04714,46.226856,11.294106,966
SHAPE04714,46.226658,11.294079,967
SHAPE04714,46.226505,11.294005,968
SHAPE04714,46.226337,11.293897,969
SHAPE04714,46.2262,11.293851,970
SHAPE04714,46.226116,11.293885,971
SHAPE04714,46.225857,11.29401,972
SHAPE04714,46.225693,11.294025,973
SHAPE04714,46.22558,11.293983,974
SHAPE04714,46.22543,11.293903,975
SHAPE04714,46.224766,11.293567,976
SHAPE04714,46.22458,11.293486,977
SHAPE04714,46.224426,11.293454,978
SHAPE04714,46.224037,11.293352,979
SHAPE04714,46.2239,11.293339,980
SHAPE04714,46.223305,11.293427,981
SHAPE04714,46.223145,11.293628,982
SHAPE04714,46.222866,11.293923,983
SHAPE04714,46.222298,11.29395,984
SHAPE04714,46.222195,11.293992,985
SHAPE04714,46.22158,11.293892,986
SHAPE04714,46.22148,11.29421,987
SHAPE04714,46.22148,11.29421,988
SHAPE04714,46.22144,11.29435,989
SHAPE04714,46.221382,11.294655,990
SHAPE04714,46.221313,11.294757,991
SHAPE04714,46.221256,11.294729,992
SHAPE04714,46.22125,11.294726,993
SHAPE04714,46.221172,11.294588,994
SHAPE04714,46.22113,11.294516,995
SHAPE04714,46.22107,11.29446,996
SHAPE04714,46.22101,11.294427,997
SHAPE04714,46.220673,11.294294,998
SHAPE04714,46.220455,11.294222,999
SHAPE04714,46.220337,11.29417,1000
SHAPE04714,46.22028,11.294137,1001
SHAPE04714,46.220253,11.294115,1002
SHAPE04714,46.220222,11.294076,1003
SHAPE04714,46.22019,11.29401,1004
SHAPE04714,46.220146,11.293938,1005
SHAPE04714,46.220078,11.293792,1006
SHAPE04714,46.22006,11.293742,1007
SHAPE04714,46.219967,11.293549,1008
SHAPE04714,46.219883,11.293351,1009
SHAPE04714,46.21981,11.293208,1010
SHAPE04714,46.21976,11.293149,1011
SHAPE04714,46.219707,11.293084,1012
SHAPE04714,46.219692,11.29307,1013
SHAPE04714,46.219692,11.29307,1014
SHAPE04714,46.219643,11.293025,1015
SHAPE04714,46.21958,11.292978,1016
SHAPE04714,46.219524,11.292918,1017
SHAPE04714,46.21946,11.292822,1018
SHAPE04714,46.21924,11.292334,1019
SHAPE04714,46.219025,11.291862,1020
SHAPE04714,46.218933,11.29165,1021
SHAPE04714,46.21877,11.291148,1022
SHAPE04714,46.218643,11.290481,1023
SHAPE04714,46.2186,11.29027,1024
SHAPE04714,46.218536,11.290071,1025
SHAPE04714,46.21803,11.288655,1026
SHAPE04714,46.218025,11.288445,1027
SHAPE04714,46.218037,11.288353,1028
SHAPE04714,46.21805,11.288293,1029
SHAPE04714,46.218075,11.288294,1030
SHAPE04714,46.218098,11.288284,1031
SHAPE04714,46.21812,11.288264,1032
SHAPE04714,46.218136,11.288237,1033
SHAPE04714,46.218147,11.288202,1034
SHAPE04714,46.21815,11.288166,1035
SHAPE04714,46.218143,11.28813,1036
SHAPE04714,46.218132,11.288097,1037
SHAPE04714,46.218002,11.287663,1038
SHAPE04714,46.21773,11.286687,1039
SHAPE04714,46.217552,11.286256,1040
SHAPE04714,46.2175,11.286011,1041
SHAPE04714,46.21747,11.28574,1042
SHAPE04714,46.21747,11.284635,1043
SHAPE04714,46.21743,11.2844,1044
SHAPE04714,46.217373,11.284194,1045
SHAPE04714,46.21728,11.283979,1046
SHAPE04714,46.217163,11.283783,1047
SHAPE04714,46.216057,11.282133,1048
SHAPE04714,46.215702,11.281781,1049
SHAPE04714,46.215282,11.281545,1050
SHAPE04714,46.215054,11.281326,1051
SHAPE04714,46.214874,11.280996,1052
SHAPE04714,46.214428,11.279572,1053
SHAPE04714,46.21411,11.278524,1054
SHAPE04714,46.214073,11.27816,1055
SHAPE04714,46.214058,11.27783,1056
SHAPE04714,46.214104,11.277325,1057
SHAPE04714,46.21437,11.276375,1058
SHAPE04714,46.21448,11.275878,1059
SHAPE04714,46.21453,11.275159,1060
SHAPE04714,46.21454,11.274544,1061
SHAPE04714,46.214622,11.274217,1062
SHAPE04714,46.214756,11.273976,1063
SHAPE04714,46.21518,11.273076,1064
SHAPE04714,46.215267,11.272831,1065
SHAPE04714,46.215355,11.272509,1066
SHAPE04714,46.21542,11.271883,1067
SHAPE04714,46.21547,11.271586,1068
SHAPE04714,46.21565,11.270924,1069
SHAPE04714,46.21566,11.270693,1070
SHAPE04714,46.215607,11.270411,1071
SHAPE04714,46.215557,11.270289,1072
SHAPE04714,46.215446,11.270143,1073
SHAPE04714,46.21529,11.270018,1074
SHAPE04714,46.21519,11.269971,1075
SHAPE04714,46.215046,11.269963,1076
SHAPE04714,46.21372,11.270177,1077
SHAPE04714,46.213573,11.270244,1078
SHAPE04714,46.21342,11.270385,1079
SHAPE04714,46.212883,11.271125,1080
SHAPE04714,46.212757,11.271225,1081
SHAPE04714,46.212605,11.271262,1082
SHAPE04714,46.21205,11.271319,1083
SHAPE04714,46.211933,11.271367,1084
SHAPE04714,46.211277,11.271815,1085
SHAPE04714,46.21116,11.271918,1086
SHAPE04714,46.211037,11.272087,1087
SHAPE04714,46.21095,11.272353,1088
SHAPE04714,46.210907,11.272482,1089
SHAPE04714,46.210907,11.272482,1090
SHAPE04714,46.21082,11.272754,1091
SHAPE04714,46.210728,11.272901,1092
SHAPE04714,46.210583,11.273026,1093
SHAPE04714,46.21021,11.273046,1094
SHAPE04714,46.210045,11.273055,1095
SHAPE04714,46.209892,11.273022,1096
SHAPE04714,46.209763,11.272956,1097
SHAPE04714,46.209145,11.272338,1098
SHAPE04714,46.20903,11.272139,1099
SHAPE04714,46.208714,11.271301,1100
SHAPE04714,46.208668,11.271073,1101
SHAPE04714,46.208675,11.27075,1102
SHAPE04714,46.20896,11.26988,1103
SHAPE04714,46.208973,11.269682,1104
SHAPE04714,46.20893,11.269497,1105
SHAPE04714,46.208836,11.269355,1106
SHAPE04714,46.20838,11.26905,1107
SHAPE04714,46.208202,11.268871,1108
SHAPE04714,46.20789,11.268218,1109
SHAPE04714,46.207767,11.26771,1110
SHAPE04714,46.20764,11.267456,1111
SHAPE04714,46.20761,11.267395,1112
SHAPE04714,46.20751,11.267201,1113
SHAPE04714,46.207245,11.266887,1114
SHAPE04714,46.207146,11.26681,1115
SHAPE04714,46.20696,11.266681,1116
SHAPE04714,46.206833,11.266527,1117
SHAPE04714,46.206814,11.266452,1118
SHAPE04714,46.206814,11.266452,1119
SHAPE04714,46.20678,11.266317,1120
SHAPE04714,46.206783,11.266132,1121
SHAPE04714,46.20682,11.266021,1122
SHAPE04714,46.206833,11.265985,1123
SHAPE04714,46.20684,11.265965,1124
SHAPE04714,46.20696,11.265645,1125
SHAPE04714,46.206974,11.265596,1126
SHAPE04714,46.207035,11.265307,1127
SHAPE04714,46.20713,11.264457,1128
SHAPE04714,46.20712,11.263956,1129
SHAPE04714,46.207066,11.263124,1130
SHAPE04714,46.20712,11.262066,1131
SHAPE04714,46.20712,11.262066,1132
SHAPE04714,46.20718,11.260863,1133
SHAPE04714,46.207127,11.259351,1134
SHAPE04714,46.207115,11.258997,1135
SHAPE04714,46.207184,11.257737,1136
SHAPE04714,46.207275,11.25729,1137
SHAPE04714,46.207386,11.257037,1138
SHAPE04714,46.20762,11.256748,1139
SHAPE04714,46.207718,11.256694,1140
SHAPE04714,46.20802,11.256523,1141
SHAPE04714,46.20802,11.256523,1142
SHAPE04714,46.208344,11.256341,1143
SHAPE04714,46.208534,11.256234,1144
SHAPE04714,46.209064,11.255404,1145
SHAPE04714,46.21031,11.254623,1146
SHAPE04714,46.210403,11.254513,1147
SHAPE04714,46.210457,11.254423,1148
SHAPE04714,46.210506,11.254284,1149
SHAPE04714,46.210518,11.254089,1150
SHAPE04714,46.21048,11.253946,1151
SHAPE04714,46.210426,11.253841,1152
SHAPE04714,46.210358,11.253778,1153
SHAPE04714,46.21027,11.253758,1154
SHAPE04714,46.209965,11.253781,1155
SHAPE04714,46.209667,11.25374,1156
SHAPE04714,46.20948,11.253699,1157
SHAPE04714,46.209312,11.253546,1158
SHAPE04714,46.208458,11.252675,1159
SHAPE04714,46.208214,11.252522,1160
SHAPE04714,46.207333,11.252147,1161
SHAPE04714,46.205395,11.250672,1162
SHAPE04714,46.205284,11.250549,1163
SHAPE04714,46.20521,11.250392,1164
SHAPE04714,46.20514,11.250154,1165
SHAPE04714,46.205112,11.24986,1166
SHAPE04714,46.205242,11.248546,1167
SHAPE04714,46.205242,11.248305,1168
SHAPE04714,46.205196,11.248094,1169
SHAPE04714,46.205105,11.247917,1170
SHAPE04714,46.20497,11.247794,1171
SHAPE04714,46.204865,11.247731,1172
SHAPE04714,46.204716,11.247739,1173
SHAPE04714,46.204464,11.247822,1174
SHAPE04714,46.2043,11.247825,1175
SHAPE04714,46.204174,11.247782,1176
SHAPE04714,46.203568,11.247309,1177
SHAPE04714,46.20339,11.247202,1178
SHAPE04714,46.20311,11.247123,1179
SHAPE04714,46.202835,11.247075,1180
SHAPE04714,46.19933,11.246668,1181
SHAPE04714,46.19861,11.246658,1182
SHAPE04714,46.19821,11.246665,1183
SHAPE04714,46.197662,11.246675,1184
SHAPE04714,46.197327,11.24668,1185
SHAPE04714,46.197033,11.246638,1186
SHAPE04714,46.197033,11.246638,1187
SHAPE04714,46.196915,11.246621,1188
SHAPE04714,46.196533,11.246532,1189
SHAPE04714,46.196484,11.246518,1190
SHAPE04714,46.1963,11.246347,1191
SHAPE04714,46.196228,11.246204,1192
SHAPE04714,46.196182,11.245901,1193
SHAPE04714,46.196182,11.245625,1194
SHAPE04714,46.19618,11.245289,1195
SHAPE04714,46.196148,11.245147,1196
SHAPE04714,46.196102,11.245032,1197
SHAPE04714,46.196037,11.244947,1198
SHAPE04714,46.195988,11.244884,1199
SHAPE04714,46.195858,11.244823,1200
SHAPE04714,46.195683,11.244835,1201
SHAPE04714,46.195316,11.24495,1202
SHAPE04714,46.194817,11.245128,1203
SHAPE04714,46.19425,11.245346,1204
SHAPE04714,46.193752,11.245537,1205
SHAPE04714,46.193558,11.245551,1206
SHAPE04714,46.19335,11.245513,1207
SHAPE04714,46.19239,11.245142,1208
SHAPE04714,46.190937,11.244565,1209
SHAPE04714,46.19066,11.24442,1210
SHAPE04714,46.19043,11.24416,1211
SHAPE04714,46.190224,11.24392,1212
SHAPE04714,46.189648,11.243252,1213
SHAPE04714,46.189377,11.243002,1214
SHAPE04714,46.18912,11.242827,1215
SHAPE04714,46.188904,11.242656,1216
SHAPE04714,46.18822,11.242195,1217
SHAPE04714,46.187847,11.241988,1218
SHAPE04714,46.18738,11.241897,1219
SHAPE04714,46.18708,11.241857,1220
SHAPE04714,46.18677,11.241842,1221
SHAPE04714,46.186325,11.241894,1222
SHAPE04714,46.186085,11.241913,1223
SHAPE04714,46.185978,11.241901,1224
SHAPE04714,46.185806,11.24189,1225
SHAPE04714,46.184937,11.24183,1226
SHAPE04714,46.18478,11.241806,1227
SHAPE04714,46.18469,11.24177,1228
SHAPE04714,46.184544,11.241686,1229
SHAPE04714,46.184433,11.24159,1230
SHAPE04714,46.184353,11.241497,1231
SHAPE04714,46.184242,11.241363,1232
SHAPE04714,46.183926,11.241021,1233
SHAPE04714,46.183723,11.240777,1234
SHAPE04714,46.183723,11.240777,1235
SHAPE04714,46.183674,11.240716,1236
SHAPE04714,46.183456,11.240436,1237
SHAPE04714,46.18305,11.239946,1238
SHAPE04714,46.18286,11.239581,1239
SHAPE04714,46.18263,11.23942,1240
SHAPE04714,46.182594,11.239388,1241
SHAPE04714,46.182564,11.239283,1242
SHAPE04714,46.182518,11.239192,1243
SHAPE04714,46.18243,11.239065,1244
SHAPE04714,46.182224,11.238624,1245
SHAPE04714,46.181988,11.238194,1246
SHAPE04714,46.18175,11.237834,1247
SHAPE04714,46.181698,11.237712,1248
SHAPE04714,46.181606,11.237494,1249
SHAPE04714,46.181396,11.237073,1250
SHAPE04714,46.18127,11.23688,1251
SHAPE04714,46.181202,11.236782,1252
SHAPE04714,46.18117,11.236672,1253
SHAPE04714,46.18117,11.236672,1254
SHAPE04714,46.18111,11.236465,1255
SHAPE04714,46.181034,11.236094,1256
SHAPE04714,46.18101,11.235966,1257
SHAPE04714,46.18095,11.235644,1258
SHAPE04714,46.18085,11.235119,1259
SHAPE04714,46.180836,11.235045,1260
SHAPE04714,46.18074,11.234273,1261
SHAPE04714,46.18074,11.234273,1262
SHAPE04714,46.180637,11.23345,1263
SHAPE04714,46.180664,11.233208,1264
SHAPE04714,46.18081,11.23269,1265
SHAPE04714,46.180847,11.232553,1266
SHAPE04714,46.180946,11.232141,1267
SHAPE04714,46.18098,11.23188,1268
SHAPE04718,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE04718,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE04718,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE04718,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE04718,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE04718,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE04718,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE04718,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE04718,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE04718,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE04718,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE04718,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE04718,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE04718,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE04718,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE04718,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE04718,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE04718,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE04718,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE04718,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE04718,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE04718,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE04718,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE04718,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE04718,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE04718,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE04718,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE04718,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE04718,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE04718,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE04718,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE04718,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE04718,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE04718,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE04718,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE04718,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE04718,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE04718,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE04718,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE04718,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE04718,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE04718,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE04718,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE04718,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE04718,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE04718,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE04718,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE04718,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE04718,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE04718,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE04718,45.886547,11.033046,51
SHAPE04718,45.88652,11.033029,52
SHAPE04718,45.886436,11.033004,53
SHAPE04718,45.885876,11.032923,54
SHAPE04718,45.88559,11.032904,55
SHAPE04718,45.885193,11.032829,56
SHAPE04718,45.88485,11.032769,57
SHAPE04718,45.88482,11.032763,58
SHAPE04718,45.88468,11.032743,59
SHAPE04718,45.883747,11.032603,60
SHAPE04718,45.883595,11.032579,61
SHAPE04718,45.883205,11.032501,62
SHAPE04718,45.882553,11.032375,63
SHAPE04718,45.88221,11.032239,64
SHAPE04718,45.88198,11.032156,65
SHAPE04718,45.88148,11.031962,66
SHAPE04718,45.88135,11.031918,67
SHAPE04718,45.88135,11.031918,68
SHAPE04718,45.88116,11.031848,69
SHAPE04718,45.881077,11.031816,70
SHAPE04718,45.880924,11.031761,71
SHAPE04718,45.88081,11.031664,72
SHAPE04718,45.88076,11.031592,73
SHAPE04718,45.880737,11.031557,74
SHAPE04718,45.88071,11.031459,75
SHAPE04718,45.88066,11.031379,76
SHAPE04718,45.880596,11.031328,77
SHAPE04718,45.880524,11.031312,78
SHAPE04718,45.88045,11.031333,79
SHAPE04718,45.880405,11.031369,80
SHAPE04718,45.880367,11.031422,81
SHAPE04718,45.88034,11.031474,82
SHAPE04718,45.880325,11.031531,83
SHAPE04718,45.880207,11.031698,84
SHAPE04718,45.880096,11.031817,85
SHAPE04718,45.879917,11.031827,86
SHAPE04718,45.879005,11.031865,87
SHAPE04718,45.8779,11.031914,88
SHAPE04718,45.877346,11.031943,89
SHAPE04718,45.87708,11.031992,90
SHAPE04718,45.877052,11.031974,91
SHAPE04718,45.87702,11.031966,92
SHAPE04718,45.876995,11.031971,93
SHAPE04718,45.876965,11.031988,94
SHAPE04718,45.876617,11.032024,95
SHAPE04718,45.87649,11.032007,96
SHAPE04718,45.87592,11.031922,97
SHAPE04718,45.875862,11.031912,98
SHAPE04718,45.875793,11.0319,99
SHAPE04718,45.87561,11.031867,100
SHAPE04718,45.87561,11.031867,101
SHAPE04718,45.875328,11.031816,102
SHAPE04718,45.874523,11.03167,103
SHAPE04718,45.87383,11.031557,104
SHAPE04718,45.87321,11.03144,105
SHAPE04718,45.873108,11.031323,106
SHAPE04718,45.87301,11.031183,107
SHAPE04718,45.872993,11.031138,108
SHAPE04718,45.87297,11.0311,109
SHAPE04718,45.872944,11.031072,110
SHAPE04718,45.872883,11.03093,111
SHAPE04718,45.87284,11.030726,112
SHAPE04718,45.872845,11.030426,113
SHAPE04718,45.872833,11.029164,114
SHAPE04718,45.872856,11.0291,115
SHAPE04718,45.87286,11.029088,116
SHAPE04718,45.872864,11.029074,117
SHAPE04718,45.872868,11.029058,118
SHAPE04718,45.872864,11.029043,119
SHAPE04718,45.872864,11.029036,120
SHAPE04718,45.87286,11.029028,121
SHAPE04718,45.872856,11.029021,122
SHAPE04718,45.872826,11.028955,123
SHAPE04718,45.872818,11.028777,124
SHAPE04718,45.872795,11.027532,125
SHAPE04718,45.872784,11.026323,126
SHAPE04718,45.872776,11.02559,127
SHAPE04718,45.87276,11.024456,128
SHAPE04718,45.87276,11.024337,129
SHAPE04718,45.87276,11.024337,130
SHAPE04718,45.87276,11.02427,131
SHAPE04718,45.87275,11.023262,132
SHAPE04718,45.872746,11.022463,133
SHAPE04718,45.872734,11.022193,134
SHAPE04718,45.872715,11.021965,135
SHAPE04718,45.872684,11.021716,136
SHAPE04718,45.872646,11.021494,137
SHAPE04718,45.87259,11.021136,138
SHAPE04718,45.872574,11.020941,139
SHAPE04718,45.8726,11.020896,140
SHAPE04718,45.87262,11.020844,141
SHAPE04718,45.87264,11.020766,142
SHAPE04718,45.872643,11.020684,143
SHAPE04718,45.87263,11.020604,144
SHAPE04718,45.87261,11.020531,145
SHAPE04718,45.872574,11.020474,146
SHAPE04718,45.872536,11.02043,147
SHAPE04718,45.87249,11.020398,148
SHAPE04718,45.87244,11.020382,149
SHAPE04718,45.87241,11.02038,150
SHAPE04718,45.872375,11.020384,151
SHAPE04718,45.872295,11.020287,152
SHAPE04718,45.87218,11.02007,153
SHAPE04718,45.872032,11.019679,154
SHAPE04718,45.87181,11.019259,155
SHAPE04718,45.87164,11.019001,156
SHAPE04718,45.871197,11.018324,157
SHAPE04718,45.870937,11.017923,158
SHAPE04718,45.870556,11.017313,159
SHAPE04718,45.870506,11.017237,160
SHAPE04718,45.87019,11.016737,161
SHAPE04718,45.87019,11.016737,162
SHAPE04718,45.87015,11.016674,163
SHAPE04718,45.869053,11.014891,164
SHAPE04718,45.86887,11.014535,165
SHAPE04718,45.868813,11.014409,166
SHAPE04718,45.868813,11.014409,167
SHAPE04718,45.868565,11.013825,168
SHAPE04718,45.868443,11.01343,169
SHAPE04718,45.868423,11.013336,170
SHAPE04718,45.868393,11.013167,171
SHAPE04718,45.868378,11.01306,172
SHAPE04718,45.868374,11.01298,173
SHAPE04718,45.868374,11.01287,174
SHAPE04718,45.868385,11.012849,175
SHAPE04718,45.868404,11.012794,176
SHAPE04718,45.868412,11.012733,177
SHAPE04718,45.868404,11.012673,178
SHAPE04718,45.868385,11.012621,179
SHAPE04718,45.86836,11.012577,180
SHAPE04718,45.86832,11.012548,181
SHAPE04718,45.86828,11.012535,182
SHAPE04718,45.86824,11.01254,183
SHAPE04718,45.868187,11.012577,184
SHAPE04718,45.868122,11.012444,185
SHAPE04718,45.868,11.012141,186
SHAPE04718,45.867687,11.011245,187
SHAPE04718,45.867447,11.010715,188
SHAPE04718,45.867382,11.010588,189
SHAPE04718,45.86731,11.010462,190
SHAPE04718,45.86722,11.010305,191
SHAPE04718,45.866825,11.009671,192
SHAPE04718,45.86662,11.009332,193
SHAPE04718,45.86655,11.009212,194
SHAPE04718,45.86653,11.009176,195
SHAPE04718,45.866455,11.009021,196
SHAPE04718,45.866405,11.008918,197
SHAPE04718,45.866367,11.008828,198
SHAPE04718,45.866344,11.008743,199
SHAPE04718,45.86632,11.008604,200
SHAPE04718,45.86631,11.008471,201
SHAPE04718,45.86631,11.008412,202
SHAPE04718,45.86632,11.008353,203
SHAPE04718,45.86636,11.008236,204
SHAPE04718,45.866394,11.008195,205
SHAPE04718,45.86643,11.008146,206
SHAPE04718,45.86645,11.008092,207
SHAPE04718,45.866474,11.008034,208
SHAPE04718,45.86649,11.007971,209
SHAPE04718,45.866497,11.007906,210
SHAPE04718,45.866497,11.007839,211
SHAPE04718,45.866493,11.007773,212
SHAPE04718,45.86648,11.00771,213
SHAPE04718,45.866463,11.007649,214
SHAPE04718,45.86644,11.007593,215
SHAPE04718,45.86641,11.007542,216
SHAPE04718,45.866257,11.007278,217
SHAPE04718,45.865963,11.006845,218
SHAPE04718,45.865707,11.00649,219
SHAPE04718,45.865643,11.006384,220
SHAPE04718,45.865467,11.006092,221
SHAPE04718,45.865067,11.005326,222
SHAPE04718,45.864586,11.004451,223
SHAPE04718,45.86439,11.004167,224
SHAPE04718,45.86409,11.003729,225
SHAPE04718,45.86388,11.003442,226
SHAPE04718,45.863724,11.003276,227
SHAPE04718,45.863567,11.003156,228
SHAPE04718,45.8634,11.003058,229
SHAPE04718,45.862057,11.002366,230
SHAPE04718,45.861942,11.002218,231
SHAPE04718,45.861916,11.002181,232
SHAPE04718,45.861843,11.002032,233
SHAPE04718,45.86184,11.001966,234
SHAPE04718,45.861816,11.001905,235
SHAPE04718,45.86179,11.001855,236
SHAPE04718,45.861748,11.001818,237
SHAPE04718,45.861702,11.001698,238
SHAPE04718,45.861652,11.001554,239
SHAPE04718,45.86166,11.001488,240
SHAPE04718,45.861675,11.001422,241
SHAPE04718,45.861813,11.000912,242
SHAPE04718,45.861847,11.000805,243
SHAPE04718,45.861893,11.00068,244
SHAPE04718,45.86192,11.000616,245
SHAPE04718,45.86192,11.000616,246
SHAPE04718,45.862106,11.000177,247
SHAPE04718,45.86216,11.000036,248
SHAPE04718,45.862198,10.99994,249
SHAPE04718,45.86232,10.999634,250
SHAPE04718,45.86243,10.999344,251
SHAPE04718,45.862762,10.998434,252
SHAPE04718,45.862778,10.998383,253
SHAPE04718,45.86313,10.997467,254
SHAPE04718,45.86315,10.99741,255
SHAPE04718,45.86315,10.99741,256
SHAPE04718,45.863174,10.997345,257
SHAPE04718,45.863453,10.996586,258
SHAPE04718,45.863564,10.996232,259
SHAPE04718,45.86359,10.996122,260
SHAPE04718,45.86361,10.996001,261
SHAPE04718,45.86362,10.995779,262
SHAPE04718,45.863575,10.995526,263
SHAPE04718,45.863445,10.995214,264
SHAPE04718,45.86294,10.994555,265
SHAPE04718,45.86242,10.993843,266
SHAPE04718,45.86233,10.993752,267
SHAPE04718,45.86223,10.993675,268
SHAPE04718,45.86211,10.99361,269
SHAPE04718,45.862,10.993566,270
SHAPE04718,45.8619,10.993539,271
SHAPE04718,45.861805,10.993526,272
SHAPE04718,45.861534,10.993492,273
SHAPE04718,45.861454,10.993475,274
SHAPE04718,45.861435,10.993467,275
SHAPE04718,45.861374,10.993442,276
SHAPE04718,45.861248,10.993359,277
SHAPE04718,45.86115,10.993264,278
SHAPE04718,45.86112,10.993228,279
SHAPE04718,45.86109,10.993185,280
SHAPE04718,45.86103,10.993091,281
SHAPE04718,45.860455,10.991934,282
SHAPE04718,45.860188,10.991475,283
SHAPE04718,45.860146,10.991433,284
SHAPE04718,45.860046,10.991339,285
SHAPE04718,45.860046,10.991339,286
SHAPE04718,45.859882,10.991186,287
SHAPE04718,45.859047,10.990681,288
SHAPE04718,45.858788,10.990528,289
SHAPE04718,45.858765,10.990515,290
SHAPE04718,45.857136,10.989562,291
SHAPE04718,45.857094,10.989545,292
SHAPE04718,45.856945,10.989473,293
SHAPE04718,45.856632,10.989326,294
SHAPE04718,45.8566,10.989306,295
SHAPE04718,45.856346,10.989182,296
SHAPE04718,45.856052,10.989032,297
SHAPE04718,45.855923,10.988946,298
SHAPE04718,45.855797,10.988846,299
SHAPE04718,45.85575,10.988801,300
SHAPE04718,45.855705,10.988755,301
SHAPE04718,45.855637,10.988674,302
SHAPE04718,45.855614,10.988648,303
SHAPE04718,45.85559,10.988619,304
SHAPE04718,45.85554,10.988558,305
SHAPE04718,45.855522,10.988528,306
SHAPE04718,45.85539,10.988312,307
SHAPE04718,45.85516,10.987913,308
SHAPE04718,45.854893,10.98746,309
SHAPE04718,45.854813,10.987312,310
SHAPE04718,45.854748,10.987181,311
SHAPE04718,45.854664,10.986967,312
SHAPE04718,45.85458,10.986687,313
SHAPE04718,45.85457,10.986648,314
SHAPE04718,45.854504,10.986365,315
SHAPE04718,45.85447,10.986103,316
SHAPE04718,45.854393,10.985558,317
SHAPE04718,45.854324,10.98501,318
SHAPE04718,45.85421,10.984131,319
SHAPE04718,45.854168,10.983763,320
SHAPE04718,45.854137,10.983513,321
SHAPE04718,45.854103,10.983257,322
SHAPE04718,45.85409,10.983182,323
SHAPE04718,45.854034,10.982833,324
SHAPE04718,45.853985,10.982592,325
SHAPE04718,45.853947,10.982411,326
SHAPE04718,45.85389,10.982208,327
SHAPE04718,45.853806,10.981962,328
SHAPE04718,45.85378,10.981897,329
SHAPE04718,45.853706,10.981713,330
SHAPE04718,45.85369,10.981676,331
SHAPE04718,45.853683,10.981653,332
SHAPE04718,45.85347,10.981087,333
SHAPE04718,45.85326,10.980552,334
SHAPE04718,45.85321,10.980436,335
SHAPE04718,45.853165,10.980339,336
SHAPE04718,45.853085,10.980225,337
SHAPE04718,45.853,10.980123,338
SHAPE04718,45.852905,10.980041,339
SHAPE04718,45.85275,10.979929,340
SHAPE04718,45.852722,10.979916,341
SHAPE04718,45.85251,10.979799,342
SHAPE04718,45.852486,10.979788,343
SHAPE04718,45.85222,10.97963,344
SHAPE04718,45.852165,10.979592,345
SHAPE04718,45.852016,10.979497,346
SHAPE04718,45.85198,10.979467,347
SHAPE04718,45.851944,10.979437,348
SHAPE04718,45.851917,10.979406,349
SHAPE04718,45.851864,10.979337,350
SHAPE04718,45.851795,10.979223,351
SHAPE04718,45.851776,10.979195,352
SHAPE04718,45.85172,10.979114,353
SHAPE04718,45.851696,10.979068,354
SHAPE04718,45.851612,10.978929,355
SHAPE04718,45.851578,10.978865,356
SHAPE04718,45.851547,10.978811,357
SHAPE04718,45.851547,10.978811,358
SHAPE04718,45.851513,10.97875,359
SHAPE04718,45.85144,10.978605,360
SHAPE04718,45.851364,10.97849,361
SHAPE04718,45.85133,10.978433,362
SHAPE04718,45.851215,10.97825,363
SHAPE04718,45.85113,10.978104,364
SHAPE04718,45.851044,10.977944,365
SHAPE04718,45.851025,10.977909,366
SHAPE04718,45.850967,10.97781,367
SHAPE04718,45.850933,10.977731,368
SHAPE04718,45.850903,10.977644,369
SHAPE04718,45.850872,10.977503,370
SHAPE04718,45.850838,10.977284,371
SHAPE04718,45.850822,10.977093,372
SHAPE04718,45.850826,10.976871,373
SHAPE04718,45.850826,10.976856,374
SHAPE04718,45.850845,10.976643,375
SHAPE04718,45.85091,10.976217,376
SHAPE04718,45.851006,10.975455,377
SHAPE04718,45.851086,10.974838,378
SHAPE04718,45.851135,10.974593,379
SHAPE04718,45.8512,10.974352,380
SHAPE04718,45.85121,10.974316,381
SHAPE04718,45.851215,10.974275,382
SHAPE04718,45.851276,10.973703,383
SHAPE04718,45.851376,10.973235,384
SHAPE04718,45.851597,10.972616,385
SHAPE04718,45.85167,10.972445,386
SHAPE04718,45.851833,10.972049,387
SHAPE04718,45.851833,10.972049,388
SHAPE04718,45.852062,10.971505,389
SHAPE04718,45.85207,10.971484,390
SHAPE04718,45.852352,10.970753,391
SHAPE04718,45.852436,10.970543,392
SHAPE04718,45.85245,10.970508,393
SHAPE04718,45.852524,10.970325,394
SHAPE04718,45.85259,10.970149,395
SHAPE04718,45.85317,10.968691,396
SHAPE04718,45.853233,10.968545,397
SHAPE04718,45.85339,10.968103,398
SHAPE04718,45.853497,10.967813,399
SHAPE04718,45.853596,10.967516,400
SHAPE04718,45.853596,10.967516,401
SHAPE04718,45.853615,10.967465,402
SHAPE04718,45.853657,10.967273,403
SHAPE04718,45.853695,10.967096,404
SHAPE04718,45.85372,10.966764,405
SHAPE04718,45.853683,10.966064,406
SHAPE04718,45.85363,10.965144,407
SHAPE04718,45.85362,10.964933,408
SHAPE04718,45.853596,10.964272,409
SHAPE04718,45.85366,10.963554,410
SHAPE04718,45.85384,10.961973,411
SHAPE04718,45.853867,10.961433,412
SHAPE04718,45.85383,10.959575,413
SHAPE04718,45.853855,10.959114,414
SHAPE04718,45.85389,10.958848,415
SHAPE04718,45.853996,10.958323,416
SHAPE04718,45.854095,10.957947,417
SHAPE04718,45.854374,10.9571,418
SHAPE04718,45.854416,10.95695,419
SHAPE04718,45.854477,10.956726,420
SHAPE04718,45.854546,10.956408,421
SHAPE04718,45.854588,10.95607,422
SHAPE04718,45.854607,10.95586,423
SHAPE04718,45.854618,10.955782,424
SHAPE04718,45.854626,10.955687,425
SHAPE04718,45.854633,10.955513,426
SHAPE04718,45.854633,10.955343,427
SHAPE04718,45.854572,10.95482,428
SHAPE04718,45.854507,10.954373,429
SHAPE04718,45.8543,10.953075,430
SHAPE04718,45.854286,10.95293,431
SHAPE04718,45.854282,10.952789,432
SHAPE04718,45.85428,10.952622,433
SHAPE04718,45.854282,10.952456,434
SHAPE04718,45.85431,10.952085,435
SHAPE04718,45.854443,10.951062,436
SHAPE04718,45.85467,10.949212,437
SHAPE04718,45.85467,10.949212,438
SHAPE04718,45.854675,10.949173,439
SHAPE04718,45.85503,10.946424,440
SHAPE04718,45.85503,10.946424,441
SHAPE04718,45.855038,10.946356,442
SHAPE04718,45.85505,10.946228,443
SHAPE04718,45.855484,10.942694,444
SHAPE04718,45.855503,10.94252,445
SHAPE04718,45.855515,10.942365,446
SHAPE04718,45.85551,10.942232,447
SHAPE04718,45.85551,10.942085,448
SHAPE04718,45.8555,10.941931,449
SHAPE04718,45.85548,10.941798,450
SHAPE04718,45.855453,10.941666,451
SHAPE04718,45.85539,10.941403,452
SHAPE04718,45.8553,10.941089,453
SHAPE04718,45.854767,10.939178,454
SHAPE04718,45.854485,10.93822,455
SHAPE04718,45.85424,10.937426,456
SHAPE04718,45.85422,10.937328,457
SHAPE04718,45.85421,10.937227,458
SHAPE04718,45.854164,10.936876,459
SHAPE04718,45.854145,10.936511,460
SHAPE04718,45.854153,10.93635,461
SHAPE04718,45.85418,10.936179,462
SHAPE04718,45.854267,10.935736,463
SHAPE04718,45.854446,10.934974,464
SHAPE04718,45.854538,10.934559,465
SHAPE04718,45.854546,10.934518,466
SHAPE04718,45.85463,10.93414,467
SHAPE04718,45.854652,10.934036,468
SHAPE04718,45.85484,10.933211,469
SHAPE04718,45.854893,10.932967,470
SHAPE04718,45.854965,10.932694,471
SHAPE04718,45.85504,10.932456,472
SHAPE04718,45.855106,10.932283,473
SHAPE04718,45.85515,10.932216,474
SHAPE04718,45.855186,10.932206,475
SHAPE04718,45.85522,10.932187,476
SHAPE04718,45.855255,10.932158,477
SHAPE04718,45.855286,10.932122,478
SHAPE04718,45.855362,10.932101,479
SHAPE04718,45.855488,10.932125,480
SHAPE04718,45.855614,10.932152,481
SHAPE04718,45.855747,10.932211,482
SHAPE04718,45.855747,10.932211,483
SHAPE04718,45.855785,10.932227,484
SHAPE04718,45.856026,10.932335,485
SHAPE04718,45.856064,10.932347,486
SHAPE04718,45.856102,10.932349,487
SHAPE04718,45.85616,10.932343,488
SHAPE04718,45.856197,10.932337,489
SHAPE04718,45.856236,10.932326,490
SHAPE04718,45.856262,10.93231,491
SHAPE04718,45.85629,10.932287,492
SHAPE04718,45.856327,10.932252,493
SHAPE04718,45.856358,10.932219,494
SHAPE04718,45.856396,10.932167,495
SHAPE04718,45.85644,10.932071,496
SHAPE04718,45.85647,10.931968,497
SHAPE04718,45.85669,10.930833,498
SHAPE04718,45.856705,10.930793,499
SHAPE04718,45.856728,10.930757,500
SHAPE04718,45.85674,10.930741,501
SHAPE04718,45.856754,10.930731,502
SHAPE04718,45.856773,10.930724,503
SHAPE04718,45.856796,10.930723,504
SHAPE04718,45.856815,10.930726,505
SHAPE04718,45.856834,10.930733,506
SHAPE04718,45.85685,10.930748,507
SHAPE04718,45.85686,10.930775,508
SHAPE04718,45.85688,10.930831,509
SHAPE04718,45.856884,10.930873,510
SHAPE04718,45.85688,10.930914,511
SHAPE04718,45.856846,10.931059,512
SHAPE04718,45.85682,10.931188,513
SHAPE04718,45.856796,10.931294,514
SHAPE04718,45.856792,10.931323,515
SHAPE04718,45.856785,10.931384,516
SHAPE04718,45.856777,10.931446,517
SHAPE04718,45.856773,10.931494,518
SHAPE04718,45.856773,10.931766,519
SHAPE04718,45.85679,10.931857,520
SHAPE04718,45.8568,10.931941,521
SHAPE04718,45.85684,10.932112,522
SHAPE04718,45.85694,10.932482,523
SHAPE04718,45.857105,10.93309,524
SHAPE04718,45.857243,10.933578,525
SHAPE04718,45.85727,10.933707,526
SHAPE04718,45.857285,10.933818,527
SHAPE04718,45.857292,10.933963,528
SHAPE04718,45.85729,10.934351,529
SHAPE04718,45.85729,10.934479,530
SHAPE04718,45.857285,10.934886,531
SHAPE04718,45.857277,10.935005,532
SHAPE04718,45.857273,10.935078,533
SHAPE04718,45.85726,10.935173,534
SHAPE04718,45.85718,10.935545,535
SHAPE04718,45.857174,10.935588,536
SHAPE04718,45.857155,10.935678,537
SHAPE04718,45.857147,10.935777,538
SHAPE04718,45.857132,10.936926,539
SHAPE04718,45.85714,10.937219,540
SHAPE04718,45.857136,10.93748,541
SHAPE04718,45.857132,10.93779,542
SHAPE04718,45.857143,10.937999,543
SHAPE04718,45.857174,10.938249,544
SHAPE04718,45.857258,10.938768,545
SHAPE04718,45.85727,10.938903,546
SHAPE04718,45.857277,10.939038,547
SHAPE04718,45.857338,10.940188,548
SHAPE04718,45.857334,10.940375,549
SHAPE04718,45.857304,10.940496,550
SHAPE04718,45.857254,10.94061,551
SHAPE04718,45.857075,10.940899,552
SHAPE04718,45.856884,10.941193,553
SHAPE04718,45.85682,10.941335,554
SHAPE04718,45.85679,10.941435,555
SHAPE04718,45.85677,10.941518,556
SHAPE04718,45.856647,10.942079,557
SHAPE04718,45.85653,10.942719,558
SHAPE04718,45.856506,10.942878,559
SHAPE04718,45.856506,10.942955,560
SHAPE04718,45.856506,10.942994,561
SHAPE04718,45.85651,10.943016,562
SHAPE04718,45.856518,10.943033,563
SHAPE04718,45.85653,10.94305,564
SHAPE04718,45.856552,10.943069,565
SHAPE04718,45.856567,10.943076,566
SHAPE04718,45.856586,10.943085,567
SHAPE04718,45.856606,10.943082,568
SHAPE04718,45.85662,10.943071,569
SHAPE04718,45.856636,10.943057,570
SHAPE04718,45.85665,10.943034,571
SHAPE04718,45.856663,10.943013,572
SHAPE04718,45.856678,10.942981,573
SHAPE04718,45.856766,10.942723,574
SHAPE04718,45.856846,10.942468,575
SHAPE04718,45.85694,10.942196,576
SHAPE04718,45.857037,10.942011,577
SHAPE04718,45.857384,10.941506,578
SHAPE04718,45.857735,10.94099,579
SHAPE04718,45.85783,10.940846,580
SHAPE04718,45.857883,10.940717,581
SHAPE04718,45.857937,10.940554,582
SHAPE04718,45.857964,10.940355,583
SHAPE04718,45.85796,10.939878,584
SHAPE04718,45.857937,10.939374,585
SHAPE04718,45.857933,10.939123,586
SHAPE04718,45.85795,10.939002,587
SHAPE04718,45.857975,10.9389,588
SHAPE04718,45.858086,10.93834,589
SHAPE04718,45.858128,10.938126,590
SHAPE04718,45.85825,10.937845,591
SHAPE04718,45.858368,10.937715,592
SHAPE04718,45.85853,10.937656,593
SHAPE04718,45.858814,10.937708,594
SHAPE04718,45.859005,10.937684,595
SHAPE04718,45.85914,10.937528,596
SHAPE04718,45.859245,10.937312,597
SHAPE04718,45.859356,10.937023,598
SHAPE04718,45.8595,10.936636,599
SHAPE04718,45.859543,10.936528,600
SHAPE04718,45.85966,10.936319,601
SHAPE04718,45.8598,10.936145,602
SHAPE04718,45.859997,10.936067,603
SHAPE04718,45.86012,10.936101,604
SHAPE04718,45.86021,10.936192,605
SHAPE04718,45.86031,10.936376,606
SHAPE04718,45.860348,10.936584,607
SHAPE04718,45.860397,10.937044,608
SHAPE04718,45.860447,10.937187,609
SHAPE04718,45.860535,10.937293,610
SHAPE04718,45.860653,10.937365,611
SHAPE04718,45.860714,10.93737,612
SHAPE04718,45.860714,10.93737,613
SHAPE04718,45.86074,10.937372,614
SHAPE04718,45.86115,10.9373,615
SHAPE04718,45.86121,10.937363,616
SHAPE04718,45.8612,10.937508,617
SHAPE04718,45.861134,10.93759,618
SHAPE04718,45.860645,10.937898,619
SHAPE04718,45.860588,10.937934,620
SHAPE04718,45.860443,10.938032,621
SHAPE04718,45.8604,10.938073,622
SHAPE04718,45.860283,10.938196,623
SHAPE04718,45.860207,10.938346,624
SHAPE04718,45.860004,10.938825,625
SHAPE04718,45.859917,10.938965,626
SHAPE04718,45.85973,10.939162,627
SHAPE04718,45.859665,10.939294,628
SHAPE04718,45.859695,10.93936,629
SHAPE04718,45.859756,10.939402,630
SHAPE04718,45.859867,10.939391,631
SHAPE04718,45.86,10.939297,632
SHAPE04718,45.86013,10.93921,633
SHAPE04718,45.860332,10.939128,634
SHAPE04718,45.860966,10.939064,635
SHAPE04718,45.861183,10.938861,636
SHAPE04718,45.861286,10.938773,637
SHAPE04718,45.861347,10.938627,638
SHAPE04718,45.86159,10.938121,639
SHAPE04718,45.86181,10.937861,640
SHAPE04718,45.86203,10.937646,641
SHAPE04718,45.86216,10.937577,642
SHAPE04718,45.86227,10.937571,643
SHAPE04718,45.86244,10.937606,644
SHAPE04718,45.862625,10.93774,645
SHAPE04718,45.862823,10.937914,646
SHAPE04718,45.86329,10.938239,647
SHAPE04718,45.86344,10.938295,648
SHAPE04718,45.863533,10.938314,649
SHAPE04718,45.863518,10.938408,650
SHAPE04718,45.863483,10.938423,651
SHAPE04718,45.863235,10.938348,652
SHAPE04718,45.863056,10.938232,653
SHAPE04718,45.862988,10.938179,654
SHAPE04718,45.86295,10.938172,655
SHAPE04718,45.86292,10.93819,656
SHAPE04718,45.862923,10.938232,657
SHAPE04718,45.862953,10.938354,658
SHAPE04718,45.863075,10.938619,659
SHAPE04718,45.863087,10.938716,660
SHAPE04718,45.863052,10.938738,661
SHAPE04718,45.863346,10.939017,662
SHAPE04718,45.86343,10.939089,663
SHAPE04718,45.863537,10.939129,664
SHAPE04718,45.863976,10.939195,665
SHAPE04718,45.864113,10.939243,666
SHAPE04718,45.86418,10.939236,667
SHAPE04718,45.864285,10.939153,668
SHAPE04718,45.864403,10.938944,669
SHAPE04718,45.864487,10.938822,670
SHAPE04718,45.864555,10.938752,671
SHAPE04718,45.864655,10.938734,672
SHAPE04718,45.86479,10.938769,673
SHAPE04718,45.865086,10.938918,674
SHAPE04718,45.865242,10.938925,675
SHAPE04718,45.865345,10.93898,676
SHAPE04718,45.865402,10.939022,677
SHAPE04718,45.865463,10.939106,678
SHAPE04718,45.8655,10.939159,679
SHAPE04718,45.865536,10.939166,680
SHAPE04718,45.86566,10.939104,681
SHAPE04718,45.865738,10.939084,682
SHAPE04718,45.86579,10.939084,683
SHAPE04718,45.865875,10.939156,684
SHAPE04718,45.86597,10.939278,685
SHAPE04718,45.866035,10.939399,686
SHAPE04718,45.866085,10.93947,687
SHAPE04718,45.866154,10.939527,688
SHAPE04718,45.86626,10.939391,689
SHAPE04718,45.86639,10.939174,690
SHAPE04718,45.866463,10.938985,691
SHAPE04718,45.866516,10.938778,692
SHAPE04718,45.866528,10.938543,693
SHAPE04718,45.86654,10.938474,694
SHAPE04718,45.86656,10.938434,695
SHAPE04718,45.866684,10.938266,696
SHAPE04718,45.866802,10.938151,697
SHAPE04718,45.86684,10.938115,698
SHAPE04718,45.866913,10.938033,699
SHAPE04718,45.866936,10.937948,700
SHAPE04718,45.866943,10.937838,701
SHAPE04718,45.86693,10.9377,702
SHAPE04718,45.86686,10.937518,703
SHAPE04718,45.86686,10.937468,704
SHAPE04718,45.866867,10.937415,705
SHAPE04718,45.866882,10.937344,706
SHAPE04718,45.86698,10.937393,707
SHAPE04718,45.86706,10.937417,708
SHAPE04718,45.86718,10.937415,709
SHAPE04718,45.867374,10.93733,710
SHAPE04718,45.867542,10.937201,711
SHAPE04718,45.867714,10.937124,712
SHAPE04718,45.867817,10.9371,713
SHAPE04718,45.867954,10.9371,714
SHAPE04718,45.868374,10.937117,715
SHAPE04718,45.868504,10.937128,716
SHAPE04718,45.868595,10.937158,717
SHAPE04718,45.868668,10.937201,718
SHAPE04718,45.868702,10.937295,719
SHAPE04718,45.8687,10.937387,720
SHAPE04718,45.868668,10.937474,721
SHAPE04718,45.868614,10.937488,722
SHAPE04718,45.86858,10.937696,723
SHAPE04718,45.86865,10.937807,724
SHAPE04718,45.868675,10.937874,725
SHAPE04718,45.86872,10.938002,726
SHAPE04718,45.868763,10.938098,727
SHAPE04718,45.868866,10.938281,728
SHAPE04718,45.868904,10.938314,729
SHAPE04718,45.868904,10.938314,730
SHAPE04718,45.868958,10.938361,731
SHAPE04718,45.86906,10.938396,732
SHAPE04718,45.86917,10.938416,733
SHAPE04718,45.86926,10.9384,734
SHAPE04718,45.869335,10.938556,735
SHAPE04718,45.869396,10.938683,736
SHAPE04718,45.869522,10.938947,737
SHAPE04718,45.869606,10.938957,738
SHAPE04718,45.869717,10.938979,739
SHAPE04718,45.869904,10.938966,740
SHAPE04718,45.86993,10.939116,741
SHAPE04718,45.86997,10.939186,742
SHAPE04718,45.870026,10.939241,743
SHAPE04718,45.870117,10.939292,744
SHAPE04718,45.870235,10.939377,745
SHAPE04718,45.87027,10.939478,746
SHAPE04718,45.870285,10.939576,747
SHAPE04718,45.870304,10.939983,748
SHAPE04718,45.870346,10.940225,749
SHAPE04718,45.870445,10.940461,750
SHAPE04718,45.870525,10.940575,751
SHAPE04718,45.87058,10.940846,752
SHAPE04718,45.870632,10.941008,753
SHAPE04718,45.87072,10.941195,754
SHAPE04718,45.870815,10.941374,755
SHAPE04718,45.870842,10.941457,756
SHAPE04718,45.870823,10.941552,757
SHAPE04718,45.870777,10.941619,758
SHAPE04718,45.870686,10.941679,759
SHAPE04718,45.870564,10.941712,760
SHAPE04718,45.87043,10.941716,761
SHAPE04718,45.87033,10.94178,762
SHAPE04718,45.870617,10.941799,763
SHAPE04718,45.870834,10.941698,764
SHAPE04718,45.870937,10.941621,765
SHAPE04718,45.87105,10.941463,766
SHAPE04718,45.87112,10.941284,767
SHAPE04718,45.871166,10.941073,768
SHAPE04718,45.871174,10.940864,769
SHAPE04718,45.87104,10.939761,770
SHAPE04718,45.871025,10.939585,771
SHAPE04718,45.87102,10.939403,772
SHAPE04718,45.87104,10.939214,773
SHAPE04718,45.87109,10.93902,774
SHAPE04718,45.871326,10.938349,775
SHAPE04718,45.871445,10.93802,776
SHAPE04718,45.871574,10.937727,777
SHAPE04718,45.871635,10.937629,778
SHAPE04718,45.871704,10.937532,779
SHAPE04718,45.871845,10.937395,780
SHAPE04718,45.872,10.93728,781
SHAPE04718,45.87216,10.937186,782
SHAPE04718,45.872307,10.93712,783
SHAPE04718,45.872986,10.936887,784
SHAPE04718,45.873093,10.936836,785
SHAPE04718,45.873188,10.936746,786
SHAPE04718,45.873245,10.936593,787
SHAPE04718,45.873257,10.93646,788
SHAPE04718,45.873245,10.936309,789
SHAPE04718,45.873234,10.936276,790
SHAPE04718,45.87319,10.936158,791
SHAPE04718,45.873085,10.935997,792
SHAPE04718,45.872955,10.935824,793
SHAPE04718,45.87287,10.935742,794
SHAPE04718,45.872738,10.935668,795
SHAPE04718,45.872314,10.935575,796
SHAPE04718,45.872116,10.935434,797
SHAPE04718,45.87195,10.935219,798
SHAPE04718,45.871674,10.93485,799
SHAPE04718,45.87156,10.934687,800
SHAPE04718,45.871437,10.934484,801
SHAPE04718,45.87096,10.933263,802
SHAPE04718,45.8709,10.933137,803
SHAPE04718,45.870815,10.932998,804
SHAPE04718,45.870678,10.932795,805
SHAPE04718,45.870632,10.932728,806
SHAPE04718,45.870605,10.93265,807
SHAPE04718,45.870605,10.932577,808
SHAPE04718,45.870617,10.932512,809
SHAPE04718,45.87065,10.932467,810
SHAPE04718,45.870693,10.932449,811
SHAPE04718,45.870754,10.932456,812
SHAPE04718,45.87081,10.932479,813
SHAPE04718,45.87092,10.932559,814
SHAPE04718,45.871227,10.932822,815
SHAPE04718,45.871326,10.932938,816
SHAPE04718,45.871517,10.933367,817
SHAPE04718,45.87156,10.933403,818
SHAPE04718,45.87161,10.933426,819
SHAPE04718,45.871655,10.933429,820
SHAPE04718,45.871708,10.933369,821
SHAPE04718,45.87173,10.933297,822
SHAPE04718,45.87171,10.933168,823
SHAPE04718,45.871098,10.931767,824
SHAPE04718,45.871048,10.931602,825
SHAPE04718,45.871014,10.931448,826
SHAPE04718,45.871006,10.931272,827
SHAPE04718,45.871025,10.931125,828
SHAPE04718,45.87107,10.930932,829
SHAPE04718,45.87117,10.930737,830
SHAPE04718,45.871273,10.930646,831
SHAPE04718,45.87142,10.930603,832
SHAPE04718,45.871983,10.93051,833
SHAPE04718,45.872135,10.930462,834
SHAPE04718,45.87224,10.930395,835
SHAPE04718,45.872353,10.930285,836
SHAPE04718,45.872463,10.930085,837
SHAPE04718,45.872623,10.929693,838
SHAPE04718,45.87273,10.929341,839
SHAPE04718,45.872753,10.929173,840
SHAPE04718,45.872753,10.929038,841
SHAPE04718,45.872753,10.92899,842
SHAPE04718,45.872757,10.928842,843
SHAPE04718,45.87277,10.92874,844
SHAPE04718,45.872818,10.928677,845
SHAPE04718,45.872875,10.928667,846
SHAPE04718,45.872932,10.928691,847
SHAPE04718,45.87298,10.928752,848
SHAPE04718,45.873013,10.928853,849
SHAPE04718,45.87302,10.928878,850
SHAPE04718,45.873184,10.929796,851
SHAPE04718,45.873253,10.930151,852
SHAPE04718,45.873383,10.930405,853
SHAPE04718,45.873528,10.930592,854
SHAPE04718,45.8736,10.93064,855
SHAPE04718,45.87413,10.930993,856
SHAPE04718,45.87444,10.931227,857
SHAPE04718,45.874634,10.931414,858
SHAPE04718,45.8747,10.931487,859
SHAPE04718,45.87483,10.93163,860
SHAPE04718,45.875378,10.93223,861
SHAPE04718,45.875793,10.932676,862
SHAPE04718,45.87621,10.933127,863
SHAPE04718,45.87649,10.933434,864
SHAPE04718,45.87711,10.93408,865
SHAPE04718,45.87722,10.9342,866
SHAPE04718,45.87722,10.9342,867
SHAPE04718,45.877346,10.934339,868
SHAPE04718,45.87744,10.934441,869
SHAPE04718,45.877483,10.934834,870
SHAPE04718,45.877495,10.934972,871
SHAPE04718,45.877644,10.935148,872
SHAPE04718,45.877716,10.935247,873
SHAPE04718,45.877777,10.935377,874
SHAPE04718,45.877853,10.935489,875
SHAPE04718,45.877945,10.935588,876
SHAPE04718,45.87813,10.935702,877
SHAPE04718,45.878216,10.935804,878
SHAPE04718,45.878254,10.935838,879
SHAPE04718,45.878292,10.935868,880
SHAPE04718,45.878418,10.935905,881
SHAPE04718,45.878513,10.935917,882
SHAPE04718,45.87857,10.935924,883
SHAPE04718,45.878654,10.935933,884
SHAPE04718,45.878857,10.935997,885
SHAPE04718,45.878975,10.936072,886
SHAPE04718,45.87909,10.936152,887
SHAPE04718,45.87915,10.936281,888
SHAPE04718,45.879185,10.936512,889
SHAPE04718,45.879227,10.936759,890
SHAPE04718,45.879337,10.936892,891
SHAPE04718,45.879425,10.937078,892
SHAPE04718,45.879463,10.937204,893
SHAPE04718,45.87949,10.937347,894
SHAPE04718,45.879547,10.937695,895
SHAPE04718,45.879578,10.937821,896
SHAPE04718,45.879627,10.937945,897
SHAPE04718,45.879772,10.938161,898
SHAPE04718,45.879898,10.938242,899
SHAPE04718,45.880005,10.938254,900
SHAPE04718,45.880093,10.938265,901
SHAPE04718,45.880394,10.938209,902
SHAPE04718,45.8806,10.938209,903
SHAPE04718,45.88072,10.938234,904
SHAPE04718,45.88084,10.938243,905
SHAPE04718,45.880917,10.938244,906
SHAPE04718,45.88097,10.938241,907
SHAPE04718,45.881016,10.938232,908
SHAPE04718,45.881023,10.938223,909
SHAPE04718,45.881027,10.93821,910
SHAPE04718,45.88103,10.938192,911
SHAPE04718,45.88103,10.938176,912
SHAPE04718,45.881,10.938139,913
SHAPE04718,45.88095,10.938092,914
SHAPE04718,45.88091,10.938025,915
SHAPE04718,45.880898,10.937945,916
SHAPE04718,45.881027,10.938091,917
SHAPE04718,45.88119,10.93819,918
SHAPE04718,45.881344,10.938295,919
SHAPE04718,45.881386,10.938329,920
SHAPE04718,45.881386,10.938329,921
SHAPE04718,45.881504,10.938425,922
SHAPE04718,45.88159,10.9385,923
SHAPE04718,45.881676,10.938599,924
SHAPE04718,45.881752,10.938727,925
SHAPE04718,45.881786,10.938791,926
SHAPE04718,45.88184,10.938884,927
SHAPE04718,45.881893,10.93906,928
SHAPE04718,45.881943,10.939265,929
SHAPE04718,45.88196,10.939396,930
SHAPE04718,45.881985,10.939579,931
SHAPE04718,45.88203,10.939783,932
SHAPE04718,45.8821,10.939935,933
SHAPE04718,45.882195,10.940055,934
SHAPE04718,45.88231,10.940142,935
SHAPE04718,45.882427,10.940179,936
SHAPE04718,45.88254,10.940166,937
SHAPE04718,45.882652,10.940114,938
SHAPE04718,45.882748,10.94003,939
SHAPE04718,45.88283,10.93992,940
SHAPE04718,45.88287,10.939823,941
SHAPE04718,45.882896,10.939746,942
SHAPE04718,45.882927,10.939573,943
SHAPE04718,45.882973,10.939206,944
SHAPE04718,45.883,10.938941,945
SHAPE04718,45.883015,10.93887,946
SHAPE04718,45.883034,10.938793,947
SHAPE04718,45.88307,10.938702,948
SHAPE04718,45.88313,10.938642,949
SHAPE04718,45.883205,10.938622,950
SHAPE04718,45.883297,10.93865,951
SHAPE04718,45.883358,10.938713,952
SHAPE04718,45.883408,10.938811,953
SHAPE04718,45.883785,10.939728,954
SHAPE04718,45.883823,10.939816,955
SHAPE04718,45.88387,10.939944,956
SHAPE04718,45.883915,10.940114,957
SHAPE04718,45.88395,10.940303,958
SHAPE04718,45.883957,10.940523,959
SHAPE04718,45.883965,10.940808,960
SHAPE04718,45.88396,10.941421,961
SHAPE04718,45.883923,10.941673,962
SHAPE04718,45.883835,10.942138,963
SHAPE04718,45.883816,10.94232,964
SHAPE04718,45.88382,10.942487,965
SHAPE04718,45.88385,10.942656,966
SHAPE04718,45.88386,10.94268,967
SHAPE04718,45.883904,10.942791,968
SHAPE04718,45.883984,10.942917,969
SHAPE04718,45.88434,10.943431,970
SHAPE04718,45.884907,10.944243,971
SHAPE04718,45.88504,10.944434,972
SHAPE04718,45.88519,10.944674,973
SHAPE04718,45.885452,10.944927,974
SHAPE04718,45.885914,10.945215,975
SHAPE04718,45.885952,10.945242,976
SHAPE04718,45.88609,10.945327,977
SHAPE04718,45.886223,10.945522,978
SHAPE04718,45.886463,10.945867,979
SHAPE04718,45.88674,10.946336,980
SHAPE04718,45.886814,10.946571,981
SHAPE04718,45.88685,10.94668,982
SHAPE04718,45.88685,10.94668,983
SHAPE04718,45.886894,10.946824,984
SHAPE04718,45.88702,10.947109,985
SHAPE04718,45.887127,10.9473,986
SHAPE04718,45.88722,10.947488,987
SHAPE04718,45.88739,10.94773,988
SHAPE04718,45.887524,10.947861,989
SHAPE04718,45.88758,10.947903,990
SHAPE04718,45.887646,10.947956,991
SHAPE04718,45.88781,10.948036,992
SHAPE04718,45.88802,10.948148,993
SHAPE04718,45.888294,10.948367,994
SHAPE04718,45.888412,10.948496,995
SHAPE04718,45.88863,10.948734,996
SHAPE04718,45.88863,10.948734,997
SHAPE04718,45.888763,10.948893,998
SHAPE04718,45.888832,10.948973,999
SHAPE04718,45.888855,10.949007,1000
SHAPE04718,45.888943,10.94913,1001
SHAPE04718,45.88904,10.949268,1002
SHAPE04718,45.88911,10.94932,1003
SHAPE04718,45.889378,10.949404,1004
SHAPE04718,45.889553,10.94953,1005
SHAPE04718,45.88961,10.949599,1006
SHAPE04718,45.8897,10.949724,1007
SHAPE04718,45.889896,10.950092,1008
SHAPE04718,45.890083,10.950449,1009
SHAPE04718,45.8904,10.951056,1010
SHAPE04718,45.890457,10.951151,1011
SHAPE04718,45.890575,10.951347,1012
SHAPE04718,45.891,10.951906,1013
SHAPE04719,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE04719,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE04719,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE04719,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE04719,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE04719,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE04719,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE04719,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE04719,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE04719,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE04719,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE04719,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE04719,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE04719,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE04719,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE04719,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE04719,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE04719,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE04719,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE04719,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE04719,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE04719,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE04719,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE04719,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE04719,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE04719,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE04719,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE04719,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE04719,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE04719,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE04719,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE04719,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE04719,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE04719,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE04719,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE04719,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE04719,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE04719,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE04719,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE04719,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE04719,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE04719,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE04719,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE04719,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE04719,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE04719,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE04719,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE04719,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE04719,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE04719,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE04719,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE04719,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE04719,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE04719,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE04719,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE04719,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE04719,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE04719,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE04719,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE04719,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE04719,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE04719,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE04719,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE04719,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE04719,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE04719,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE04719,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE04719,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE04719,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE04719,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE04719,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE04719,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE04719,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE04719,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE04719,46.06444,11.242049,75
SHAPE04719,46.06444,11.242049,76
SHAPE04719,46.064503,11.242031,77
SHAPE04719,46.064613,11.242023,78
SHAPE04719,46.064644,11.242079,79
SHAPE04719,46.06469,11.242107,80
SHAPE04719,46.06474,11.242101,81
SHAPE04719,46.06478,11.242059,82
SHAPE04719,46.064804,11.241993,83
SHAPE04719,46.064804,11.241918,84
SHAPE04719,46.064907,11.241878,85
SHAPE04719,46.065315,11.241736,86
SHAPE04719,46.065582,11.241642,87
SHAPE04719,46.06585,11.241467,88
SHAPE04719,46.065983,11.241344,89
SHAPE04719,46.066097,11.241229,90
SHAPE04719,46.06633,11.240912,91
SHAPE04719,46.06642,11.240787,92
SHAPE04719,46.066547,11.24061,93
SHAPE04719,46.06675,11.240375,94
SHAPE04719,46.06692,11.240216,95
SHAPE04719,46.067257,11.239912,96
SHAPE04719,46.067436,11.239797,97
SHAPE04719,46.067627,11.239725,98
SHAPE04719,46.067875,11.239666,99
SHAPE04719,46.067875,11.239666,100
SHAPE04719,46.06808,11.239609,101
SHAPE04719,46.068222,11.239573,102
SHAPE04719,46.06841,11.239471,103
SHAPE04719,46.06879,11.239127,104
SHAPE04719,46.06949,11.23845,105
SHAPE04719,46.069523,11.238418,106
SHAPE04719,46.06956,11.238434,107
SHAPE04719,46.0696,11.238418,108
SHAPE04719,46.069622,11.238376,109
SHAPE04719,46.06963,11.238319,110
SHAPE04719,46.06961,11.238258,111
SHAPE04719,46.06957,11.238229,112
SHAPE04719,46.069523,11.238242,113
SHAPE04719,46.06946,11.238055,114
SHAPE04719,46.06923,11.236821,115
SHAPE04719,46.06907,11.23595,116
SHAPE04719,46.068985,11.235505,117
SHAPE04719,46.06869,11.233928,118
SHAPE04719,46.068592,11.233383,119
SHAPE04719,46.068474,11.232718,120
SHAPE04719,46.06845,11.232599,121
SHAPE04719,46.06839,11.23226,122
SHAPE04719,46.068295,11.23173,123
SHAPE04719,46.06763,11.228076,124
SHAPE04719,46.06746,11.227149,125
SHAPE04719,46.067413,11.226889,126
SHAPE04719,46.067394,11.226652,127
SHAPE04719,46.067398,11.226503,128
SHAPE04719,46.06741,11.22642,129
SHAPE04719,46.067398,11.226351,130
SHAPE04719,46.06748,11.225978,131
SHAPE04719,46.067856,11.22549,132
SHAPE04719,46.068035,11.225299,133
SHAPE04719,46.068264,11.225099,134
SHAPE04719,46.0686,11.224778,135
SHAPE04719,46.068684,11.224701,136
SHAPE04719,46.069157,11.224269,137
SHAPE04719,46.06921,11.224215,138
SHAPE04719,46.06933,11.224107,139
SHAPE04719,46.06957,11.223859,140
SHAPE04719,46.06971,11.223684,141
SHAPE04719,46.069786,11.22357,142
SHAPE04719,46.069847,11.22342,143
SHAPE04719,46.069847,11.22342,144
SHAPE04719,46.06996,11.223134,145
SHAPE04719,46.070026,11.222878,146
SHAPE04719,46.07006,11.222593,147
SHAPE04719,46.070095,11.22236,148
SHAPE04719,46.070137,11.222028,149
SHAPE04719,46.070168,11.221786,150
SHAPE04719,46.070217,11.22156,151
SHAPE04719,46.070248,11.221452,152
SHAPE04719,46.07027,11.221427,153
SHAPE04719,46.070282,11.221395,154
SHAPE04719,46.07029,11.221358,155
SHAPE04719,46.07029,11.22132,156
SHAPE04719,46.070282,11.221284,157
SHAPE04719,46.070267,11.221252,158
SHAPE04719,46.070267,11.221153,159
SHAPE04719,46.07027,11.221062,160
SHAPE04719,46.070282,11.220898,161
SHAPE04719,46.0703,11.220722,162
SHAPE04719,46.070316,11.22053,163
SHAPE04719,46.070328,11.220257,164
SHAPE04719,46.070385,11.219702,165
SHAPE04719,46.070415,11.21947,166
SHAPE04719,46.07049,11.218779,167
SHAPE04719,46.07057,11.218246,168
SHAPE04719,46.070652,11.217986,169
SHAPE04719,46.070724,11.217894,170
SHAPE04719,46.07081,11.217745,171
SHAPE04719,46.071224,11.217183,172
SHAPE04719,46.071636,11.216655,173
SHAPE04719,46.071762,11.216487,174
SHAPE04719,46.071896,11.216311,175
SHAPE04719,46.07219,11.215901,176
SHAPE04719,46.07225,11.215816,177
SHAPE04719,46.072643,11.215229,178
SHAPE04719,46.073086,11.214426,179
SHAPE04719,46.074066,11.21265,180
SHAPE04719,46.074654,11.211576,181
SHAPE04719,46.074654,11.211576,182
SHAPE04719,46.07544,11.210141,183
SHAPE04719,46.076103,11.208929,184
SHAPE04719,46.076275,11.208612,185
SHAPE04719,46.077538,11.206374,186
SHAPE04719,46.077736,11.206025,187
SHAPE04719,46.077736,11.205955,188
SHAPE04719,46.077736,11.205955,189
SHAPE04719,46.077736,11.205911,190
SHAPE04719,46.07771,11.205811,191
SHAPE04719,46.07765,11.205728,192
SHAPE04719,46.07761,11.205594,193
SHAPE04719,46.077587,11.205767,194
SHAPE04719,46.07762,11.205902,195
SHAPE04719,46.07768,11.20598,196
SHAPE04719,46.077736,11.206025,197
SHAPE04719,46.077938,11.205673,198
SHAPE04719,46.078056,11.205479,199
SHAPE04719,46.078125,11.20536,200
SHAPE04719,46.07814,11.205336,201
SHAPE04719,46.07885,11.204066,202
SHAPE04719,46.07909,11.203636,203
SHAPE04719,46.079132,11.203543,204
SHAPE04719,46.0796,11.202461,205
SHAPE04719,46.07988,11.201827,206
SHAPE04719,46.080105,11.201272,207
SHAPE04719,46.080257,11.200816,208
SHAPE04719,46.080494,11.200275,209
SHAPE04719,46.080723,11.199752,210
SHAPE04719,46.080986,11.199471,211
SHAPE04719,46.081196,11.199391,212
SHAPE04719,46.081825,11.199453,213
SHAPE04719,46.082024,11.19948,214
SHAPE04719,46.082405,11.199533,215
SHAPE04719,46.082546,11.199604,216
SHAPE04719,46.082596,11.199635,217
SHAPE04719,46.08294,11.19983,218
SHAPE04719,46.083126,11.19992,219
SHAPE04719,46.083218,11.199933,220
SHAPE04719,46.08322,11.199964,221
SHAPE04719,46.08323,11.199991,222
SHAPE04719,46.08324,11.200015,223
SHAPE04719,46.083256,11.200028,224
SHAPE04719,46.08327,11.200038,225
SHAPE04719,46.08329,11.200041,226
SHAPE04719,46.083313,11.200036,227
SHAPE04719,46.083336,11.200019,228
SHAPE04719,46.08335,11.199993,229
SHAPE04719,46.083363,11.199965,230
SHAPE04719,46.083363,11.199934,231
SHAPE04719,46.08336,11.199903,232
SHAPE04719,46.08335,11.199877,233
SHAPE04719,46.08334,11.199855,234
SHAPE04719,46.08332,11.19984,235
SHAPE04719,46.083405,11.199525,236
SHAPE04719,46.083473,11.199148,237
SHAPE04719,46.083492,11.199032,238
SHAPE04719,46.083496,11.199006,239
SHAPE04719,46.083652,11.19816,240
SHAPE04719,46.083652,11.19816,241
SHAPE04719,46.083664,11.198095,242
SHAPE04719,46.083675,11.198018,243
SHAPE04719,46.08371,11.197791,244
SHAPE04719,46.083748,11.197358,245
SHAPE04719,46.083748,11.19731,246
SHAPE04719,46.08376,11.196637,247
SHAPE04719,46.08377,11.196107,248
SHAPE04719,46.08377,11.196056,249
SHAPE04719,46.083828,11.19548,250
SHAPE04719,46.083878,11.195229,251
SHAPE04719,46.08412,11.194557,252
SHAPE04719,46.08481,11.19326,253
SHAPE04719,46.08523,11.192284,254
SHAPE04719,46.085472,11.191769,255
SHAPE04719,46.085552,11.191602,256
SHAPE04719,46.086628,11.189987,257
SHAPE04719,46.08685,11.189529,258
SHAPE04719,46.08758,11.187756,259
SHAPE04719,46.087757,11.187367,260
SHAPE04719,46.087887,11.187134,261
SHAPE04719,46.087997,11.186996,262
SHAPE04719,46.08838,11.186523,263
SHAPE04719,46.088596,11.186301,264
SHAPE04719,46.088676,11.186255,265
SHAPE04719,46.088726,11.186243,266
SHAPE04719,46.088764,11.18624,267
SHAPE04719,46.08881,11.186255,268
SHAPE04719,46.08895,11.186131,269
SHAPE04719,46.089104,11.185966,270
SHAPE04719,46.089153,11.185891,271
SHAPE04719,46.089252,11.1857,272
SHAPE04719,46.0893,11.185618,273
SHAPE04719,46.089317,11.185574,274
SHAPE04719,46.08937,11.185591,275
SHAPE04719,46.089424,11.185565,276
SHAPE04719,46.08946,11.185503,277
SHAPE04719,46.089466,11.185424,278
SHAPE04719,46.08955,11.185398,279
SHAPE04719,46.089672,11.185349,280
SHAPE04719,46.090046,11.185162,281
SHAPE04719,46.090446,11.184986,282
SHAPE04719,46.090477,11.184972,283
SHAPE04719,46.09075,11.184851,284
SHAPE04719,46.09078,11.184838,285
SHAPE04719,46.090977,11.184724,286
SHAPE04719,46.09128,11.184484,287
SHAPE04719,46.091675,11.184184,288
SHAPE04719,46.09177,11.184091,289
SHAPE04719,46.091846,11.183991,290
SHAPE04719,46.091908,11.183865,291
SHAPE04719,46.09192,11.183727,292
SHAPE04719,46.091908,11.183626,293
SHAPE04719,46.0919,11.183593,294
SHAPE04719,46.09183,11.183414,295
SHAPE04719,46.091805,11.183368,296
SHAPE04719,46.091827,11.183318,297
SHAPE04719,46.09188,11.183243,298
SHAPE04719,46.09191,11.183214,299
SHAPE04719,46.09191,11.183214,300
SHAPE04719,46.09188,11.183243,301
SHAPE04719,46.091827,11.183318,302
SHAPE04719,46.091805,11.183368,303
SHAPE04719,46.09183,11.183414,304
SHAPE04719,46.0919,11.183593,305
SHAPE04719,46.091908,11.183626,306
SHAPE04719,46.09192,11.183727,307
SHAPE04719,46.091908,11.183865,308
SHAPE04719,46.091846,11.183991,309
SHAPE04719,46.09177,11.184091,310
SHAPE04719,46.091675,11.184184,311
SHAPE04719,46.09128,11.184484,312
SHAPE04719,46.090977,11.184724,313
SHAPE04719,46.09078,11.184838,314
SHAPE04719,46.09075,11.184851,315
SHAPE04719,46.090477,11.184972,316
SHAPE04719,46.090446,11.184986,317
SHAPE04719,46.090046,11.185162,318
SHAPE04719,46.089672,11.185349,319
SHAPE04719,46.08955,11.185398,320
SHAPE04719,46.089466,11.185424,321
SHAPE04719,46.08945,11.185362,322
SHAPE04719,46.08942,11.185315,323
SHAPE04719,46.089375,11.185294,324
SHAPE04719,46.08933,11.185303,325
SHAPE04719,46.08929,11.18534,326
SHAPE04719,46.089268,11.185398,327
SHAPE04719,46.089264,11.185466,328
SHAPE04719,46.089283,11.185529,329
SHAPE04719,46.089317,11.185574,330
SHAPE04719,46.0893,11.185618,331
SHAPE04719,46.089275,11.185661,332
SHAPE04719,46.089275,11.185661,333
SHAPE04719,46.089252,11.1857,334
SHAPE04719,46.089153,11.185891,335
SHAPE04719,46.089104,11.185966,336
SHAPE04719,46.08895,11.186131,337
SHAPE04719,46.08881,11.186255,338
SHAPE04719,46.088837,11.186291,339
SHAPE04719,46.08885,11.186371,340
SHAPE04719,46.088726,11.187342,341
SHAPE04719,46.088585,11.189026,342
SHAPE04719,46.088547,11.189224,343
SHAPE04719,46.088497,11.189384,344
SHAPE04719,46.088177,11.190012,345
SHAPE04719,46.08814,11.190085,346
SHAPE04719,46.08811,11.190131,347
SHAPE04719,46.087982,11.190381,348
SHAPE04719,46.087852,11.190627,349
SHAPE04719,46.087852,11.190627,350
SHAPE04719,46.087353,11.191563,351
SHAPE04719,46.08726,11.191739,352
SHAPE04719,46.087284,11.192043,353
SHAPE04719,46.08722,11.192335,354
SHAPE04719,46.087166,11.192593,355
SHAPE04719,46.087143,11.192881,356
SHAPE04719,46.08714,11.193236,357
SHAPE04719,46.08719,11.193316,358
SHAPE04719,46.087208,11.193348,359
SHAPE04719,46.087307,11.193242,360
SHAPE04719,46.08758,11.192987,361
SHAPE04719,46.087822,11.192746,362
SHAPE04719,46.087963,11.192618,363
SHAPE04719,46.088055,11.192572,364
SHAPE04719,46.08817,11.192894,365
SHAPE04719,46.08819,11.193191,366
SHAPE04719,46.08818,11.193583,367
SHAPE04719,46.088146,11.193947,368
SHAPE04719,46.08813,11.194266,369
SHAPE04719,46.088135,11.194434,370
SHAPE04719,46.088326,11.194686,371
SHAPE04719,46.08852,11.194831,372
SHAPE04719,46.088833,11.195066,373
SHAPE04719,46.08901,11.195159,374
SHAPE04719,46.0893,11.195298,375
SHAPE04719,46.08956,11.195453,376
SHAPE04719,46.089725,11.195649,377
SHAPE04719,46.08986,11.19591,378
SHAPE04719,46.090042,11.196214,379
SHAPE04719,46.09027,11.196489,380
SHAPE04719,46.090508,11.196734,381
SHAPE04719,46.090652,11.196869,382
SHAPE04719,46.09076,11.196928,383
SHAPE04719,46.09076,11.197368,384
SHAPE04719,46.090755,11.197411,385
SHAPE04719,46.090755,11.197411,386
SHAPE04719,46.09076,11.197368,387
SHAPE04719,46.09076,11.196928,388
SHAPE04719,46.090996,11.196958,389
SHAPE04719,46.091015,11.19696,390
SHAPE04719,46.091015,11.19696,391
SHAPE04719,46.091164,11.196985,392
SHAPE04719,46.09141,11.197026,393
SHAPE04719,46.09144,11.197019,394
SHAPE04719,46.09159,11.196983,395
SHAPE04719,46.09184,11.196872,396
SHAPE04719,46.09202,11.1967,397
SHAPE04719,46.092155,11.196528,398
SHAPE04719,46.092293,11.196297,399
SHAPE04719,46.092422,11.196049,400
SHAPE04719,46.092472,11.195953,401
SHAPE04719,46.092533,11.195931,402
SHAPE04719,46.092632,11.195895,403
SHAPE04719,46.092766,11.195971,404
SHAPE04719,46.092903,11.196051,405
SHAPE04719,46.09323,11.196266,406
SHAPE04719,46.093452,11.196417,407
SHAPE04719,46.093563,11.196537,408
SHAPE04719,46.093662,11.196649,409
SHAPE04719,46.0937,11.196708,410
SHAPE04719,46.09385,11.196957,411
SHAPE04719,46.09386,11.196976,412
SHAPE04719,46.09386,11.196976,413
SHAPE04719,46.093925,11.197069,414
SHAPE04719,46.094093,11.197311,415
SHAPE04719,46.094154,11.197483,416
SHAPE04719,46.094234,11.198053,417
SHAPE04719,46.094307,11.198603,418
SHAPE04719,46.094307,11.198849,419
SHAPE04719,46.09425,11.199173,420
SHAPE04719,46.094204,11.199284,421
SHAPE04719,46.09411,11.199625,422
SHAPE04719,46.094093,11.199883,423
SHAPE04719,46.094097,11.199954,424
SHAPE04719,46.094124,11.200263,425
SHAPE04719,46.094204,11.20053,426
SHAPE04719,46.094254,11.200597,427
SHAPE04719,46.094254,11.200597,428
SHAPE04719,46.094204,11.20053,429
SHAPE04719,46.094124,11.200263,430
SHAPE04719,46.094097,11.199954,431
SHAPE04719,46.094093,11.199883,432
SHAPE04719,46.09411,11.199625,433
SHAPE04719,46.094204,11.199284,434
SHAPE04719,46.09425,11.199173,435
SHAPE04719,46.094307,11.198849,436
SHAPE04719,46.094307,11.198603,437
SHAPE04719,46.094234,11.198053,438
SHAPE04719,46.094154,11.197483,439
SHAPE04719,46.094093,11.197311,440
SHAPE04719,46.093925,11.197069,441
SHAPE04719,46.09385,11.196957,442
SHAPE04719,46.0937,11.196708,443
SHAPE04719,46.093662,11.196649,444
SHAPE04719,46.093563,11.196537,445
SHAPE04719,46.093452,11.196417,446
SHAPE04719,46.09323,11.196266,447
SHAPE04719,46.092903,11.196051,448
SHAPE04719,46.092766,11.195971,449
SHAPE04719,46.092632,11.195895,450
SHAPE04719,46.092533,11.195931,451
SHAPE04719,46.092472,11.195953,452
SHAPE04719,46.092422,11.196049,453
SHAPE04719,46.092293,11.196297,454
SHAPE04719,46.092155,11.196528,455
SHAPE04719,46.09202,11.1967,456
SHAPE04719,46.09184,11.196872,457
SHAPE04719,46.09159,11.196983,458
SHAPE04719,46.09144,11.197019,459
SHAPE04719,46.09141,11.197026,460
SHAPE04719,46.091164,11.196985,461
SHAPE04719,46.090996,11.196958,462
SHAPE04719,46.09076,11.196928,463
SHAPE04719,46.090694,11.196834,464
SHAPE04719,46.09029,11.196185,465
SHAPE04719,46.090027,11.195313,466
SHAPE04719,46.089954,11.195049,467
SHAPE04719,46.089916,11.194611,468
SHAPE04719,46.08993,11.194406,469
SHAPE04719,46.089996,11.194201,470
SHAPE04719,46.090374,11.193435,471
SHAPE04719,46.090427,11.193338,472
SHAPE04719,46.09047,11.193252,473
SHAPE04719,46.09047,11.193252,474
SHAPE04719,46.090477,11.19324,475
SHAPE04719,46.090584,11.19304,476
SHAPE04719,46.09068,11.192975,477
SHAPE04719,46.090797,11.192892,478
SHAPE04719,46.091167,11.192877,479
SHAPE04719,46.091225,11.192864,480
SHAPE04719,46.09142,11.192819,481
SHAPE04719,46.092228,11.192433,482
SHAPE04719,46.09244,11.192308,483
SHAPE04719,46.092503,11.192252,484
SHAPE04719,46.09256,11.192199,485
SHAPE04719,46.092632,11.192135,486
SHAPE04719,46.093704,11.190607,487
SHAPE04719,46.093704,11.190607,488
SHAPE04719,46.093864,11.190379,489
SHAPE04719,46.09407,11.190052,490
SHAPE04719,46.094154,11.189932,491
SHAPE04719,46.094337,11.189732,492
SHAPE04719,46.09454,11.189617,493
SHAPE04719,46.09563,11.189,494
SHAPE04719,46.09569,11.188967,495
SHAPE04719,46.095913,11.188878,496
SHAPE04719,46.09613,11.188831,497
SHAPE04719,46.096344,11.188822,498
SHAPE04719,46.096527,11.188902,499
SHAPE04719,46.09661,11.188973,500
SHAPE04719,46.09679,11.189205,501
SHAPE04719,46.09714,11.189664,502
SHAPE04719,46.09724,11.189753,503
SHAPE04719,46.097458,11.189853,504
SHAPE04719,46.09757,11.189858,505
SHAPE04719,46.097675,11.189835,506
SHAPE04719,46.097874,11.18971,507
SHAPE04719,46.098198,11.189235,508
SHAPE04719,46.09839,11.189074,509
SHAPE04719,46.098583,11.188972,510
SHAPE04719,46.098793,11.188904,511
SHAPE04719,46.098907,11.188895,512
SHAPE04719,46.098957,11.1889,513
SHAPE04719,46.09918,11.18892,514
SHAPE04719,46.099392,11.188947,515
SHAPE04719,46.09951,11.188972,516
SHAPE04719,46.099724,11.18907,517
SHAPE04719,46.099762,11.189095,518
SHAPE04719,46.100166,11.189439,519
SHAPE04719,46.100616,11.189696,520
SHAPE04719,46.100983,11.189989,521
SHAPE04719,46.10107,11.190029,522
SHAPE04719,46.10122,11.190038,523
SHAPE04719,46.101357,11.189946,524
SHAPE04719,46.10142,11.189827,525
SHAPE04719,46.101444,11.189747,526
SHAPE04719,46.10148,11.189629,527
SHAPE04719,46.101498,11.189342,528
SHAPE04719,46.101498,11.189102,529
SHAPE04719,46.101486,11.189017,530
SHAPE04719,46.101444,11.188796,531
SHAPE04719,46.101257,11.188354,532
SHAPE04719,46.101208,11.188083,533
SHAPE04719,46.10121,11.187766,534
SHAPE04719,46.101215,11.187692,535
SHAPE04719,46.10122,11.187346,536
SHAPE04719,46.101227,11.187253,537
SHAPE04719,46.10123,11.187195,538
SHAPE04719,46.10125,11.187064,539
SHAPE04719,46.101295,11.186878,540
SHAPE04719,46.10138,11.186756,541
SHAPE04719,46.10171,11.186317,542
SHAPE04719,46.10171,11.186317,543
SHAPE04719,46.101814,11.186183,544
SHAPE04719,46.101856,11.186127,545
SHAPE04719,46.10256,11.185206,546
SHAPE04719,46.102634,11.185151,547
SHAPE04719,46.102715,11.18512,548
SHAPE04719,46.1028,11.185155,549
SHAPE04719,46.103134,11.185293,550
SHAPE04719,46.103237,11.185312,551
SHAPE04719,46.1033,11.185324,552
SHAPE04719,46.103348,11.185242,553
SHAPE04719,46.10338,11.185168,554
SHAPE04719,46.103394,11.185061,555
SHAPE04719,46.103455,11.18474,556
SHAPE04719,46.103584,11.184344,557
SHAPE04719,46.103703,11.1841,558
SHAPE04719,46.103825,11.183902,559
SHAPE04719,46.10396,11.183732,560
SHAPE04719,46.104034,11.1837,561
SHAPE04719,46.1042,11.183711,562
SHAPE04719,46.10427,11.183758,563
SHAPE04719,46.10442,11.183857,564
SHAPE04719,46.10449,11.183901,565
SHAPE04719,46.104527,11.183928,566
SHAPE04719,46.104706,11.184018,567
SHAPE04719,46.105015,11.184107,568
SHAPE04719,46.105274,11.184101,569
SHAPE04719,46.105328,11.184093,570
SHAPE04719,46.10575,11.18402,571
SHAPE04719,46.105923,11.18399,572
SHAPE04719,46.106342,11.183829,573
SHAPE04719,46.106407,11.183807,574
SHAPE04719,46.1064,11.183681,575
SHAPE04719,46.1064,11.183638,576
SHAPE04719,46.1064,11.183638,577
SHAPE04719,46.1064,11.183681,578
SHAPE04719,46.106407,11.183807,579
SHAPE04719,46.106426,11.1838,580
SHAPE04719,46.10724,11.183758,581
SHAPE04719,46.1073,11.183791,582
SHAPE04719,46.107323,11.183801,583
SHAPE04719,46.107353,11.183856,584
SHAPE04719,46.107273,11.183996,585
SHAPE04719,46.107113,11.184299,586
SHAPE04719,46.10698,11.184564,587
SHAPE04719,46.10694,11.184662,588
SHAPE04719,46.10681,11.185057,589
SHAPE04719,46.106693,11.1854,590
SHAPE04719,46.106544,11.185803,591
SHAPE04719,46.106483,11.186148,592
SHAPE04719,46.106483,11.186148,593
SHAPE04719,46.10647,11.186224,594
SHAPE04719,46.1063,11.186619,595
SHAPE04719,46.10598,11.186799,596
SHAPE04719,46.105614,11.187057,597
SHAPE04719,46.105396,11.187349,598
SHAPE04719,46.10536,11.1874,599
SHAPE04719,46.105095,11.187715,600
SHAPE04719,46.104916,11.187909,601
SHAPE04719,46.10464,11.188158,602
SHAPE04719,46.10442,11.188319,603
SHAPE04719,46.104225,11.188483,604
SHAPE04719,46.10405,11.188534,605
SHAPE04719,46.103924,11.188697,606
SHAPE04719,46.10385,11.188862,607
SHAPE04719,46.10381,11.188924,608
SHAPE04719,46.10381,11.188924,609
SHAPE04719,46.103703,11.189086,610
SHAPE04719,46.103683,11.189198,611
SHAPE04719,46.103657,11.189369,612
SHAPE04719,46.10362,11.18963,613
SHAPE04719,46.10356,11.18989,614
SHAPE04719,46.103462,11.190341,615
SHAPE04719,46.103416,11.190509,616
SHAPE04719,46.10327,11.190871,617
SHAPE04719,46.103153,11.191036,618
SHAPE04719,46.102997,11.191429,619
SHAPE04719,46.10288,11.191738,620
SHAPE04719,46.10288,11.191738,621
SHAPE04719,46.102776,11.192124,622
SHAPE04719,46.10261,11.192322,623
SHAPE04719,46.102524,11.19247,624
SHAPE04719,46.102455,11.192588,625
SHAPE04719,46.102386,11.192619,626
SHAPE04719,46.10232,11.192651,627
SHAPE04719,46.10219,11.192612,628
SHAPE04719,46.10199,11.192466,629
SHAPE04719,46.101818,11.192441,630
SHAPE04719,46.101498,11.192472,631
SHAPE04719,46.1012,11.192543,632
SHAPE04719,46.101124,11.192594,633
SHAPE04719,46.101078,11.192632,634
SHAPE04719,46.101048,11.192538,635
SHAPE04719,46.101048,11.192538,636
SHAPE04719,46.101078,11.192632,637
SHAPE04719,46.101124,11.192594,638
SHAPE04719,46.1012,11.192543,639
SHAPE04719,46.101498,11.192472,640
SHAPE04719,46.101818,11.192441,641
SHAPE04719,46.10199,11.192466,642
SHAPE04719,46.10219,11.192612,643
SHAPE04719,46.10232,11.192651,644
SHAPE04719,46.102386,11.192619,645
SHAPE04719,46.102455,11.192588,646
SHAPE04719,46.102524,11.19247,647
SHAPE04719,46.102524,11.19247,648
SHAPE04719,46.10261,11.192322,649
SHAPE04719,46.102776,11.192124,650
SHAPE04719,46.10288,11.191738,651
SHAPE04719,46.102997,11.191429,652
SHAPE04719,46.103153,11.191036,653
SHAPE04719,46.10327,11.190871,654
SHAPE04719,46.103416,11.190509,655
SHAPE04719,46.103462,11.190341,656
SHAPE04719,46.10356,11.18989,657
SHAPE04719,46.10362,11.18963,658
SHAPE04719,46.103657,11.189369,659
SHAPE04719,46.103683,11.189198,660
SHAPE04719,46.103683,11.189198,661
SHAPE04719,46.103703,11.189086,662
SHAPE04719,46.10385,11.188862,663
SHAPE04719,46.103924,11.188697,664
SHAPE04719,46.10405,11.188534,665
SHAPE04719,46.104225,11.188483,666
SHAPE04719,46.10442,11.188319,667
SHAPE04719,46.10464,11.188158,668
SHAPE04719,46.104916,11.187909,669
SHAPE04719,46.105095,11.187715,670
SHAPE04719,46.10536,11.1874,671
SHAPE04719,46.105396,11.187349,672
SHAPE04719,46.105614,11.187057,673
SHAPE04719,46.10598,11.186799,674
SHAPE04719,46.1063,11.186619,675
SHAPE04719,46.10647,11.186224,676
SHAPE04719,46.106483,11.186148,677
SHAPE04719,46.106483,11.186148,678
SHAPE04719,46.106544,11.185803,679
SHAPE04719,46.106693,11.1854,680
SHAPE04719,46.10681,11.185057,681
SHAPE04719,46.10694,11.184662,682
SHAPE04719,46.10698,11.184564,683
SHAPE04719,46.107113,11.184299,684
SHAPE04719,46.107273,11.183996,685
SHAPE04719,46.107353,11.183856,686
SHAPE04719,46.107323,11.183801,687
SHAPE04719,46.1073,11.183791,688
SHAPE04719,46.10724,11.183758,689
SHAPE04719,46.106426,11.1838,690
SHAPE04719,46.10647,11.183681,691
SHAPE04719,46.10651,11.183555,692
SHAPE04719,46.106552,11.183436,693
SHAPE04719,46.10667,11.183125,694
SHAPE04719,46.10671,11.183062,695
SHAPE04719,46.10677,11.182957,696
SHAPE04719,46.10682,11.18287,697
SHAPE04719,46.106876,11.182819,698
SHAPE04719,46.107037,11.182673,699
SHAPE04719,46.107304,11.182459,700
SHAPE04719,46.107616,11.182286,701
SHAPE04719,46.107906,11.182154,702
SHAPE04719,46.108128,11.182076,703
SHAPE04719,46.10833,11.182014,704
SHAPE04719,46.10859,11.181916,705
SHAPE04719,46.108856,11.181856,706
SHAPE04719,46.109043,11.181839,707
SHAPE04719,46.10925,11.181888,708
SHAPE04719,46.10934,11.181905,709
SHAPE04719,46.109562,11.181898,710
SHAPE04719,46.10982,11.181852,711
SHAPE04719,46.109936,11.181818,712
SHAPE04719,46.110123,11.181758,713
SHAPE04719,46.110603,11.181611,714
SHAPE04719,46.1109,11.181529,715
SHAPE04719,46.11104,11.181531,716
SHAPE04719,46.111202,11.181573,717
SHAPE04719,46.11134,11.181621,718
SHAPE04719,46.111485,11.181673,719
SHAPE04719,46.111774,11.181784,720
SHAPE04719,46.11197,11.18184,721
SHAPE04719,46.112156,11.181823,722
SHAPE04719,46.112267,11.181772,723
SHAPE04719,46.112404,11.181614,724
SHAPE04719,46.112507,11.181416,725
SHAPE04719,46.11252,11.181395,726
SHAPE04719,46.112705,11.181031,727
SHAPE04719,46.112812,11.180889,728
SHAPE04719,46.11294,11.180771,729
SHAPE04719,46.11308,11.180646,730
SHAPE04719,46.11323,11.180465,731
SHAPE04719,46.11332,11.180326,732
SHAPE04719,46.113373,11.180223,733
SHAPE04719,46.113396,11.180047,734
SHAPE04719,46.113384,11.179895,735
SHAPE04719,46.113316,11.17972,736
SHAPE04719,46.11317,11.179452,737
SHAPE04719,46.11317,11.179452,738
SHAPE04719,46.113083,11.179285,739
SHAPE04719,46.113052,11.179174,740
SHAPE04719,46.113003,11.178942,741
SHAPE04719,46.11299,11.17872,742
SHAPE04719,46.113007,11.178402,743
SHAPE04719,46.113037,11.177807,744
SHAPE04719,46.11305,11.177364,745
SHAPE04719,46.113064,11.177148,746
SHAPE04719,46.11308,11.176994,747
SHAPE04719,46.11312,11.176795,748
SHAPE04719,46.113194,11.176635,749
SHAPE04719,46.1133,11.176438,750
SHAPE04719,46.11347,11.176225,751
SHAPE04719,46.113575,11.176094,752
SHAPE04719,46.113815,11.175719,753
SHAPE04719,46.113865,11.175596,754
SHAPE04719,46.113884,11.17554,755
SHAPE04719,46.113884,11.17554,756
SHAPE04719,46.11395,11.175365,757
SHAPE04719,46.114025,11.175053,758
SHAPE04719,46.11411,11.1748,759
SHAPE04719,46.114178,11.174486,760
SHAPE04719,46.11422,11.174156,761
SHAPE04719,46.114147,11.17398,762
SHAPE04719,46.114037,11.173866,763
SHAPE04719,46.113888,11.173871,764
SHAPE04719,46.113808,11.173874,765
SHAPE04719,46.11365,11.173903,766
SHAPE04719,46.11348,11.173932,767
SHAPE04719,46.11333,11.173928,768
SHAPE04719,46.11324,11.173916,769
SHAPE04719,46.113087,11.173837,770
SHAPE04719,46.112923,11.173717,771
SHAPE04719,46.11272,11.173551,772
SHAPE04719,46.112564,11.173341,773
SHAPE04719,46.112442,11.173029,774
SHAPE04719,46.112335,11.172741,775
SHAPE04719,46.112267,11.17256,776
SHAPE04719,46.11212,11.172297,777
SHAPE04719,46.11192,11.172148,778
SHAPE04719,46.111702,11.172002,779
SHAPE04719,46.111584,11.171813,780
SHAPE04719,46.111538,11.171731,781
SHAPE04719,46.111378,11.171453,782
SHAPE04719,46.111176,11.171164,783
SHAPE04719,46.11106,11.17109,784
SHAPE04719,46.111004,11.17109,785
SHAPE04719,46.110893,11.171122,786
SHAPE04719,46.110912,11.170967,787
SHAPE04724,46.353508,10.916877,1
SHAPE04724,46.35344,10.91663,2
SHAPE04724,46.353355,10.916371,3
SHAPE04724,46.353302,10.916328,4
SHAPE04724,46.353207,10.916383,5
SHAPE04724,46.352962,10.916535,6
SHAPE04724,46.352837,10.916595,7
SHAPE04724,46.35283,10.916506,8
SHAPE04724,46.35279,10.916231,9
SHAPE04724,46.35273,10.915772,10
SHAPE04724,46.35263,10.915338,11
SHAPE04724,46.35259,10.915157,12
SHAPE04724,46.35254,10.914976,13
SHAPE04724,46.352734,10.914745,14
SHAPE04724,46.352734,10.914745,15
SHAPE04724,46.352764,10.914709,16
SHAPE04724,46.352894,10.914562,17
SHAPE04724,46.352917,10.914496,18
SHAPE04724,46.352943,10.91442,19
SHAPE04724,46.35292,10.914211,20
SHAPE04724,46.3529,10.914124,21
SHAPE04724,46.352848,10.914069,22
SHAPE04724,46.35278,10.914146,23
SHAPE04724,46.35238,10.914615,24
SHAPE04724,46.352318,10.914504,25
SHAPE04724,46.352085,10.913978,26
SHAPE04724,46.352043,10.913907,27
SHAPE04724,46.352016,10.913863,28
SHAPE04724,46.351955,10.913768,29
SHAPE04724,46.3519,10.913701,30
SHAPE04724,46.351814,10.913623,31
SHAPE04724,46.35174,10.913559,32
SHAPE04724,46.35168,10.913492,33
SHAPE04724,46.35163,10.913438,34
SHAPE04724,46.351505,10.913327,35
SHAPE04724,46.35126,10.913087,36
SHAPE04724,46.351105,10.912907,37
SHAPE04724,46.35105,10.912726,38
SHAPE04724,46.350983,10.912495,39
SHAPE04724,46.350983,10.91153,40
SHAPE04724,46.350983,10.911458,41
SHAPE04724,46.350983,10.911173,42
SHAPE04724,46.350986,10.910963,43
SHAPE04724,46.35101,10.910754,44
SHAPE04724,46.35097,10.910717,45
SHAPE04724,46.350933,10.910682,46
SHAPE04724,46.35079,10.910561,47
SHAPE04724,46.350628,10.91045,48
SHAPE04724,46.350586,10.910415,49
SHAPE04724,46.350395,10.910279,50
SHAPE04724,46.35026,10.910174,51
SHAPE04724,46.35018,10.910096,52
SHAPE04724,46.350166,10.910078,53
SHAPE04724,46.350105,10.910019,54
SHAPE04724,46.35003,10.909927,55
SHAPE04724,46.349957,10.909834,56
SHAPE04724,46.349957,10.909834,57
SHAPE04724,46.34989,10.909746,58
SHAPE04724,46.349815,10.909595,59
SHAPE04724,46.34979,10.909549,60
SHAPE04724,46.34977,10.90951,61
SHAPE04724,46.3497,10.909359,62
SHAPE04724,46.349594,10.909103,63
SHAPE04724,46.34956,10.909007,64
SHAPE04724,46.349518,10.908902,65
SHAPE04724,46.34939,10.90855,66
SHAPE04724,46.34929,10.908274,67
SHAPE04724,46.349075,10.907713,68
SHAPE04724,46.34883,10.907098,69
SHAPE04724,46.348667,10.906783,70
SHAPE04724,46.34837,10.906463,71
SHAPE04724,46.347958,10.906153,72
SHAPE04724,46.34785,10.906101,73
SHAPE04724,46.347633,10.905997,74
SHAPE04724,46.347317,10.905841,75
SHAPE04724,46.346874,10.905578,76
SHAPE04724,46.34654,10.905279,77
SHAPE04724,46.346214,10.904852,78
SHAPE04724,46.34606,10.904641,79
SHAPE04724,46.345924,10.904506,80
SHAPE04724,46.34587,10.904462,81
SHAPE04724,46.345673,10.904295,82
SHAPE04724,46.34545,10.904076,83
SHAPE04724,46.34523,10.90386,84
SHAPE04724,46.34516,10.903791,85
SHAPE04724,46.3451,10.903731,86
SHAPE04724,46.3451,10.903731,87
SHAPE04724,46.34487,10.903507,88
SHAPE04724,46.344784,10.903404,89
SHAPE04724,46.34475,10.903362,90
SHAPE04724,46.344547,10.903126,91
SHAPE04724,46.344276,10.902894,92
SHAPE04724,46.344254,10.902873,93
SHAPE04724,46.34416,10.902748,94
SHAPE04724,46.34408,10.902623,95
SHAPE04724,46.34395,10.902452,96
SHAPE04724,46.343803,10.902339,97
SHAPE04724,46.34377,10.902298,98
SHAPE04724,46.34351,10.901917,99
SHAPE04724,46.34313,10.901551,100
SHAPE04724,46.343063,10.901504,101
SHAPE04724,46.342865,10.901379,102
SHAPE04724,46.342,10.900802,103
SHAPE04724,46.341377,10.900404,104
SHAPE04724,46.341198,10.900276,105
SHAPE04724,46.341198,10.900276,106
SHAPE04724,46.341038,10.900162,107
SHAPE04724,46.340744,10.899937,108
SHAPE04724,46.340576,10.899765,109
SHAPE04724,46.340374,10.899565,110
SHAPE04724,46.34027,10.899453,111
SHAPE04724,46.340023,10.899099,112
SHAPE04724,46.339878,10.898849,113
SHAPE04724,46.339798,10.898746,114
SHAPE04724,46.33967,10.89867,115
SHAPE04724,46.339527,10.898598,116
SHAPE04724,46.338905,10.897578,117
SHAPE04724,46.338318,10.896714,118
SHAPE04724,46.33771,10.895855,119
SHAPE04724,46.33741,10.89543,120
SHAPE04724,46.33651,10.894157,121
SHAPE04724,46.336205,10.893718,122
SHAPE04724,46.33592,10.893314,123
SHAPE04724,46.33592,10.893314,124
SHAPE04724,46.33483,10.891792,125
SHAPE04724,46.334354,10.891025,126
SHAPE04724,46.334217,10.890736,127
SHAPE04724,46.333878,10.890039,128
SHAPE04724,46.333466,10.888989,129
SHAPE04724,46.333267,10.888502,130
SHAPE04724,46.333267,10.888502,131
SHAPE04724,46.333252,10.888469,132
SHAPE04724,46.333035,10.887956,133
SHAPE04724,46.333008,10.887889,134
SHAPE04724,46.332336,10.886139,135
SHAPE04724,46.3323,10.886044,136
SHAPE04724,46.332268,10.885958,137
SHAPE04724,46.332104,10.885522,138
SHAPE04724,46.332047,10.885326,139
SHAPE04724,46.33183,10.884369,140
SHAPE04724,46.331787,10.884173,141
SHAPE04724,46.331753,10.883963,142
SHAPE04724,46.331726,10.883782,143
SHAPE04724,46.331757,10.883769,144
SHAPE04724,46.331806,10.883702,145
SHAPE04724,46.33189,10.883459,146
SHAPE04724,46.33201,10.883084,147
SHAPE04724,46.33217,10.88273,148
SHAPE04724,46.33244,10.882197,149
SHAPE04724,46.33247,10.882143,150
SHAPE04724,46.332508,10.882051,151
SHAPE04724,46.332523,10.881984,152
SHAPE04724,46.332535,10.881881,153
SHAPE04724,46.332558,10.88095,154
SHAPE04724,46.33256,10.880888,155
SHAPE04724,46.332584,10.880592,156
SHAPE04724,46.332596,10.880401,157
SHAPE04724,46.332474,10.880126,158
SHAPE04724,46.332386,10.879982,159
SHAPE04724,46.332386,10.879982,160
SHAPE04724,46.332233,10.879759,161
SHAPE04724,46.33178,10.879297,162
SHAPE04724,46.331367,10.878869,163
SHAPE04724,46.331112,10.878561,164
SHAPE04724,46.330917,10.878257,165
SHAPE04724,46.330868,10.878141,166
SHAPE04724,46.33083,10.878072,167
SHAPE04724,46.330765,10.877807,168
SHAPE04724,46.33067,10.877745,169
SHAPE04724,46.330605,10.877716,170
SHAPE04724,46.330555,10.87772,171
SHAPE04724,46.330505,10.877741,172
SHAPE04724,46.330437,10.877787,173
SHAPE04724,46.33036,10.877805,174
SHAPE04724,46.330036,10.877876,175
SHAPE04724,46.329956,10.877884,176
SHAPE04724,46.329838,10.877874,177
SHAPE04724,46.329723,10.877782,178
SHAPE04724,46.32945,10.877563,179
SHAPE04724,46.32841,10.876784,180
SHAPE04724,46.328106,10.876496,181
SHAPE04724,46.327953,10.876271,182
SHAPE04724,46.3278,10.875961,183
SHAPE04724,46.32768,10.875649,184
SHAPE04724,46.327545,10.875239,185
SHAPE04724,46.327496,10.874989,186
SHAPE04724,46.327473,10.874674,187
SHAPE04724,46.32749,10.874246,188
SHAPE04724,46.327583,10.873861,189
SHAPE04724,46.327755,10.873435,190
SHAPE04724,46.32812,10.872595,191
SHAPE04724,46.328175,10.872402,192
SHAPE04724,46.328186,10.872212,193
SHAPE04724,46.328163,10.872039,194
SHAPE04724,46.32816,10.871909,195
SHAPE04724,46.32824,10.871739,196
SHAPE04724,46.32826,10.871662,197
SHAPE04724,46.328262,10.871572,198
SHAPE04724,46.32824,10.871487,199
SHAPE04724,46.32821,10.871426,200
SHAPE04724,46.328186,10.871328,201
SHAPE04724,46.32819,10.871162,202
SHAPE04724,46.32819,10.871059,203
SHAPE04724,46.32817,10.870964,204
SHAPE04724,46.327965,10.870471,205
SHAPE04724,46.327908,10.870311,206
SHAPE04724,46.327908,10.870311,207
SHAPE04724,46.327858,10.87018,208
SHAPE04724,46.327663,10.869666,209
SHAPE04724,46.327595,10.869476,210
SHAPE04724,46.327515,10.869194,211
SHAPE04724,46.327446,10.868885,212
SHAPE04724,46.32742,10.868665,213
SHAPE04724,46.3274,10.868484,214
SHAPE04724,46.327393,10.868334,215
SHAPE04724,46.327385,10.868109,216
SHAPE04724,46.32747,10.866082,217
SHAPE04724,46.327427,10.865383,218
SHAPE04724,46.32733,10.864745,219
SHAPE04724,46.327175,10.864203,220
SHAPE04724,46.326977,10.863634,221
SHAPE04724,46.32678,10.863196,222
SHAPE04724,46.326538,10.862808,223
SHAPE04724,46.325943,10.861978,224
SHAPE04724,46.325832,10.861822,225
SHAPE04724,46.32558,10.861481,226
SHAPE04724,46.32521,10.861033,227
SHAPE04724,46.324463,10.86009,228
SHAPE04724,46.32418,10.859699,229
SHAPE04724,46.323948,10.859199,230
SHAPE04724,46.323826,10.858679,231
SHAPE04724,46.323795,10.858329,232
SHAPE04724,46.32379,10.857982,233
SHAPE04724,46.3238,10.857263,234
SHAPE04724,46.3238,10.855388,235
SHAPE04724,46.323788,10.85491,236
SHAPE04724,46.323742,10.85432,237
SHAPE04724,46.32362,10.853377,238
SHAPE04724,46.323597,10.853118,239
SHAPE04724,46.32358,10.852716,240
SHAPE04724,46.323597,10.852437,241
SHAPE04724,46.323658,10.851892,242
SHAPE04724,46.32371,10.851507,243
SHAPE04724,46.323833,10.851621,244
SHAPE04724,46.323875,10.851592,245
SHAPE04724,46.323906,10.85152,246
SHAPE04724,46.323906,10.85152,247
SHAPE04724,46.323875,10.851592,248
SHAPE04724,46.323833,10.851621,249
SHAPE04724,46.32371,10.851507,250
SHAPE04724,46.32376,10.851146,251
SHAPE04724,46.323757,10.850853,252
SHAPE04724,46.323757,10.850624,253
SHAPE04724,46.323692,10.850202,254
SHAPE04724,46.323505,10.849472,255
SHAPE04724,46.323,10.848525,256
SHAPE04724,46.322777,10.848088,257
SHAPE04724,46.322613,10.847779,258
SHAPE04724,46.32213,10.846888,259
SHAPE04724,46.32213,10.846888,260
SHAPE04724,46.321983,10.846618,261
SHAPE04724,46.321606,10.845885,262
SHAPE04724,46.3215,10.845653,263
SHAPE04724,46.321213,10.845037,264
SHAPE04724,46.32105,10.844479,265
SHAPE04724,46.32096,10.84388,266
SHAPE04724,46.32126,10.840788,267
SHAPE04724,46.321266,10.840705,268
SHAPE04724,46.32132,10.840148,269
SHAPE04724,46.321323,10.840099,270
SHAPE04724,46.32135,10.839831,271
SHAPE04724,46.32135,10.839831,272
SHAPE04724,46.321354,10.839798,273
SHAPE04724,46.321358,10.839736,274
SHAPE04724,46.321377,10.839545,275
SHAPE04724,46.32139,10.839399,276
SHAPE04724,46.3214,10.83925,277
SHAPE04724,46.321453,10.838791,278
SHAPE04724,46.32148,10.838454,279
SHAPE04724,46.32146,10.838088,280
SHAPE04724,46.32128,10.837537,281
SHAPE04724,46.320972,10.836667,282
SHAPE04724,46.320858,10.836269,283
SHAPE04724,46.320812,10.836128,284
SHAPE04724,46.32068,10.835708,285
SHAPE04724,46.320526,10.835235,286
SHAPE04724,46.320343,10.834663,287
SHAPE04724,46.319748,10.832909,288
SHAPE04724,46.319645,10.832546,289
SHAPE04724,46.319466,10.831766,290
SHAPE04724,46.319443,10.831646,291
SHAPE04724,46.319267,10.830462,292
SHAPE04724,46.31899,10.828506,293
SHAPE04724,46.31892,10.827744,294
SHAPE04724,46.31904,10.827638,295
SHAPE04724,46.31939,10.827348,296
SHAPE04724,46.319542,10.827221,297
SHAPE04724,46.319626,10.82714,298
SHAPE04724,46.31969,10.827021,299
SHAPE04724,46.319813,10.826825,300
SHAPE04724,46.319813,10.826821,301
SHAPE04724,46.319942,10.826543,302
SHAPE04724,46.32016,10.826075,303
SHAPE04724,46.320423,10.825408,304
SHAPE04724,46.320423,10.825408,305
SHAPE04724,46.32046,10.825308,306
SHAPE04724,46.32066,10.824698,307
SHAPE04724,46.32074,10.824173,308
SHAPE04724,46.320736,10.823682,309
SHAPE04724,46.32067,10.823112,310
SHAPE04724,46.320595,10.822687,311
SHAPE04724,46.3206,10.822426,312
SHAPE04724,46.32055,10.821956,313
SHAPE04724,46.320423,10.821337,314
SHAPE04724,46.320187,10.820343,315
SHAPE04724,46.319996,10.819408,316
SHAPE04724,46.319885,10.81831,317
SHAPE04724,46.31975,10.817866,318
SHAPE04724,46.319736,10.817612,319
SHAPE04724,46.31977,10.816518,320
SHAPE04724,46.319782,10.815844,321
SHAPE04724,46.31979,10.815515,322
SHAPE04724,46.31974,10.815194,323
SHAPE04724,46.319656,10.814873,324
SHAPE04724,46.319534,10.814561,325
SHAPE04724,46.319427,10.814296,326
SHAPE04724,46.31925,10.813966,327
SHAPE04724,46.31917,10.813465,328
SHAPE04724,46.319176,10.812933,329
SHAPE04724,46.31907,10.812201,330
SHAPE04724,46.318974,10.811631,331
SHAPE04724,46.318848,10.811311,332
SHAPE04724,46.318542,10.810634,333
SHAPE04724,46.318382,10.810156,334
SHAPE04724,46.318287,10.809676,335
SHAPE04724,46.318245,10.809247,336
SHAPE04724,46.31826,10.809197,337
SHAPE04724,46.318264,10.809143,338
SHAPE04724,46.318256,10.80909,339
SHAPE04724,46.318233,10.809043,340
SHAPE04724,46.318207,10.809007,341
SHAPE04724,46.31807,10.808703,342
SHAPE04724,46.3179,10.808202,343
SHAPE04724,46.317764,10.807828,344
SHAPE04724,46.317608,10.8074,345
SHAPE04724,46.31727,10.806855,346
SHAPE04724,46.316982,10.806393,347
SHAPE04724,46.316982,10.806393,348
SHAPE04724,46.316944,10.806331,349
SHAPE04724,46.316814,10.806105,350
SHAPE04724,46.316753,10.805997,351
SHAPE04724,46.316685,10.805896,352
SHAPE04724,46.31643,10.805479,353
SHAPE04724,46.31633,10.805299,354
SHAPE04724,46.31623,10.80508,355
SHAPE04724,46.31614,10.80481,356
SHAPE04724,46.31601,10.804375,357
SHAPE04724,46.31595,10.804139,358
SHAPE04724,46.3159,10.803914,359
SHAPE04724,46.31587,10.803681,360
SHAPE04724,46.315845,10.803465,361
SHAPE04724,46.315815,10.803057,362
SHAPE04724,46.3158,10.802838,363
SHAPE04724,46.315773,10.802455,364
SHAPE04724,46.315773,10.802455,365
SHAPE04724,46.315746,10.802087,366
SHAPE04724,46.315723,10.801855,367
SHAPE04724,46.315712,10.801728,368
SHAPE04724,46.315674,10.801313,369
SHAPE04724,46.315666,10.801224,370
SHAPE04724,46.315643,10.800913,371
SHAPE04724,46.315647,10.800654,372
SHAPE04724,46.31567,10.800468,373
SHAPE04724,46.315704,10.800271,374
SHAPE04724,46.315727,10.800175,375
SHAPE04724,46.315853,10.799815,376
SHAPE04724,46.31599,10.79951,377
SHAPE04724,46.31617,10.799195,378
SHAPE04724,46.31631,10.798997,379
SHAPE04724,46.316357,10.798935,380
SHAPE04724,46.31655,10.798663,381
SHAPE04724,46.316593,10.798609,382
SHAPE04724,46.316593,10.798609,383
SHAPE04724,46.31667,10.798502,384
SHAPE04724,46.3168,10.798326,385
SHAPE04724,46.31685,10.798255,386
SHAPE04724,46.317036,10.797988,387
SHAPE04724,46.31708,10.797901,388
SHAPE04724,46.317074,10.797756,389
SHAPE04724,46.31706,10.797661,390
SHAPE04724,46.317017,10.797536,391
SHAPE04724,46.316948,10.797334,392
SHAPE04724,46.316708,10.796677,393
SHAPE04724,46.316692,10.796635,394
SHAPE04724,46.316692,10.796635,395
SHAPE04724,46.316666,10.796559,396
SHAPE04724,46.316578,10.79632,397
SHAPE04724,46.31642,10.79588,398
SHAPE04724,46.3164,10.795833,399
SHAPE04724,46.316376,10.795791,400
SHAPE04724,46.316364,10.795769,401
SHAPE04724,46.31632,10.795729,402
SHAPE04724,46.316273,10.795711,403
SHAPE04724,46.316227,10.795712,404
SHAPE04724,46.316177,10.795734,405
SHAPE04724,46.316128,10.795778,406
SHAPE04724,46.316097,10.795841,407
SHAPE04724,46.316074,10.795931,408
SHAPE04724,46.315895,10.796934,409
SHAPE04724,46.31584,10.797038,410
SHAPE04724,46.31577,10.797135,411
SHAPE04724,46.315666,10.797169,412
SHAPE04724,46.315594,10.797157,413
SHAPE04724,46.31551,10.797125,414
SHAPE04724,46.315327,10.797017,415
SHAPE04724,46.31504,10.796819,416
SHAPE04724,46.314774,10.796635,417
SHAPE04724,46.314545,10.796473,418
SHAPE04724,46.31433,10.796372,419
SHAPE04724,46.314194,10.796395,420
SHAPE04724,46.314087,10.79648,421
SHAPE04724,46.314022,10.796572,422
SHAPE04724,46.31397,10.796702,423
SHAPE04724,46.313908,10.796991,424
SHAPE04724,46.31378,10.797808,425
SHAPE04724,46.31377,10.797888,426
SHAPE04724,46.313595,10.799049,427
SHAPE04724,46.313553,10.799345,428
SHAPE04724,46.313538,10.799454,429
SHAPE04724,46.313515,10.799539,430
SHAPE04724,46.313484,10.799844,431
SHAPE04724,46.313305,10.800115,432
SHAPE04724,46.313313,10.800561,433
SHAPE04724,46.313335,10.800639,434
SHAPE04724,46.31342,10.800629,435
SHAPE04724,46.313488,10.800623,436
SHAPE04724,46.313503,10.800513,437
SHAPE04724,46.3135,10.800341,438
SHAPE04724,46.3135,10.800341,439
SHAPE04724,46.313496,10.800052,440
SHAPE04724,46.313538,10.799454,441
SHAPE04724,46.313553,10.799345,442
SHAPE04724,46.313595,10.799049,443
SHAPE04724,46.31377,10.797888,444
SHAPE04724,46.31378,10.797808,445
SHAPE04724,46.313908,10.796991,446
SHAPE04724,46.31397,10.796702,447
SHAPE04724,46.314022,10.796572,448
SHAPE04724,46.314087,10.79648,449
SHAPE04724,46.314194,10.796395,450
SHAPE04724,46.31433,10.796372,451
SHAPE04724,46.314545,10.796473,452
SHAPE04724,46.314774,10.796635,453
SHAPE04724,46.31504,10.796819,454
SHAPE04724,46.315327,10.797017,455
SHAPE04724,46.31551,10.797125,456
SHAPE04724,46.315594,10.797157,457
SHAPE04724,46.315666,10.797169,458
SHAPE04724,46.31577,10.797135,459
SHAPE04724,46.31584,10.797038,460
SHAPE04724,46.315895,10.796934,461
SHAPE04724,46.316074,10.795931,462
SHAPE04724,46.316097,10.795841,463
SHAPE04724,46.316128,10.795778,464
SHAPE04724,46.316177,10.795734,465
SHAPE04724,46.316227,10.795712,466
SHAPE04724,46.316273,10.795711,467
SHAPE04724,46.31632,10.795729,468
SHAPE04724,46.316364,10.795769,469
SHAPE04724,46.316376,10.795791,470
SHAPE04724,46.3164,10.795833,471
SHAPE04724,46.31642,10.79588,472
SHAPE04724,46.316578,10.79632,473
SHAPE04724,46.316666,10.796559,474
SHAPE04724,46.316666,10.796559,475
SHAPE04724,46.316708,10.796677,476
SHAPE04724,46.316948,10.797334,477
SHAPE04724,46.31695,10.797463,478
SHAPE04724,46.31694,10.797584,479
SHAPE04724,46.316883,10.797784,480
SHAPE04724,46.316875,10.797932,481
SHAPE04724,46.316914,10.797982,482
SHAPE04724,46.31695,10.798012,483
SHAPE04724,46.316986,10.798014,484
SHAPE04724,46.317036,10.797988,485
SHAPE04724,46.31708,10.797901,486
SHAPE04724,46.317165,10.797709,487
SHAPE04724,46.317234,10.797512,488
SHAPE04724,46.31727,10.797395,489
SHAPE04724,46.317314,10.797223,490
SHAPE04724,46.317345,10.797036,491
SHAPE04724,46.31736,10.796722,492
SHAPE04724,46.317356,10.796323,493
SHAPE04724,46.317352,10.79596,494
SHAPE04724,46.31735,10.795823,495
SHAPE04724,46.317318,10.795548,496
SHAPE04724,46.317265,10.795267,497
SHAPE04724,46.3171,10.794798,498
SHAPE04724,46.316494,10.793566,499
SHAPE04724,46.316353,10.793204,500
SHAPE04724,46.31625,10.79285,501
SHAPE04724,46.316166,10.792324,502
SHAPE04724,46.31612,10.791932,503
SHAPE04724,46.315937,10.791206,504
SHAPE04724,46.31585,10.790969,505
SHAPE04724,46.315613,10.790327,506
SHAPE04724,46.3154,10.789817,507
SHAPE04724,46.315235,10.789194,508
SHAPE04724,46.315186,10.788767,509
SHAPE04724,46.31516,10.788327,510
SHAPE04724,46.315136,10.787598,511
SHAPE04724,46.315147,10.787263,512
SHAPE04724,46.31518,10.78701,513
SHAPE04724,46.315228,10.786778,514
SHAPE04724,46.31531,10.786511,515
SHAPE04724,46.315414,10.786266,516
SHAPE04724,46.31553,10.786047,517
SHAPE04724,46.315647,10.785858,518
SHAPE04724,46.31578,10.785616,519
SHAPE04724,46.315857,10.785426,520
SHAPE04724,46.315914,10.78525,521
SHAPE04724,46.31599,10.784993,522
SHAPE04724,46.316032,10.784791,523
SHAPE04724,46.31606,10.784541,524
SHAPE04724,46.316082,10.784217,525
SHAPE04724,46.316116,10.783732,526
SHAPE04724,46.316177,10.782595,527
SHAPE04724,46.31613,10.781977,528
SHAPE04724,46.316006,10.781417,529
SHAPE04724,46.315845,10.780909,530
SHAPE04724,46.315624,10.780474,531
SHAPE04724,46.31545,10.780222,532
SHAPE04724,46.31526,10.780016,533
SHAPE04724,46.315018,10.779771,534
SHAPE04724,46.31373,10.778491,535
SHAPE04724,46.31305,10.777762,536
SHAPE04724,46.31283,10.777403,537
SHAPE04724,46.31269,10.777078,538
SHAPE04724,46.312767,10.77692,539
SHAPE04724,46.312767,10.77692,540
SHAPE04724,46.31269,10.777078,541
SHAPE04724,46.3122,10.775811,542
SHAPE04724,46.31199,10.775238,543
SHAPE04724,46.31194,10.774982,544
SHAPE04724,46.31191,10.774747,545
SHAPE04724,46.3119,10.774366,546
SHAPE04724,46.31192,10.774003,547
SHAPE04724,46.31197,10.77369,548
SHAPE04724,46.312283,10.772529,549
SHAPE04724,46.3125,10.771793,550
SHAPE04724,46.312572,10.771555,551
SHAPE04724,46.312645,10.771151,552
SHAPE04724,46.3127,10.770787,553
SHAPE04724,46.312706,10.770103,554
SHAPE04724,46.31262,10.76956,555
SHAPE04724,46.312412,10.768905,556
SHAPE04724,46.312103,10.767824,557
SHAPE04724,46.312035,10.767311,558
SHAPE04724,46.31205,10.766862,559
SHAPE04724,46.312088,10.765943,560
SHAPE04724,46.312115,10.765144,561
SHAPE04724,46.31212,10.764251,562
SHAPE04724,46.312145,10.763748,563
SHAPE04724,46.31221,10.763126,564
SHAPE04724,46.312218,10.762865,565
SHAPE04724,46.312195,10.762585,566
SHAPE04724,46.312138,10.762271,567
SHAPE04724,46.31206,10.762001,568
SHAPE04724,46.311943,10.761675,569
SHAPE04724,46.31187,10.761499,570
SHAPE04724,46.311794,10.761313,571
SHAPE04724,46.311764,10.761209,572
SHAPE04724,46.31168,10.760917,573
SHAPE04724,46.311604,10.760623,574
SHAPE04724,46.31153,10.760033,575
SHAPE04724,46.311417,10.758919,576
SHAPE04724,46.31133,10.758206,577
SHAPE04724,46.311302,10.757987,578
SHAPE04724,46.311283,10.757841,579
SHAPE04724,46.311283,10.757841,580
SHAPE04724,46.311268,10.7577,581
SHAPE04724,46.311245,10.757507,582
SHAPE04724,46.31117,10.756665,583
SHAPE04724,46.311165,10.756604,584
SHAPE04724,46.311157,10.756536,585
SHAPE04724,46.31119,10.755989,586
SHAPE04724,46.311222,10.755803,587
SHAPE04724,46.31127,10.755464,588
SHAPE04724,46.311283,10.755337,589
SHAPE04724,46.311363,10.754691,590
SHAPE04724,46.311375,10.754592,591
SHAPE04724,46.311405,10.754333,592
SHAPE04724,46.31144,10.753774,593
SHAPE04724,46.31143,10.753252,594
SHAPE04724,46.31143,10.75317,595
SHAPE04724,46.31142,10.752069,596
SHAPE04724,46.311413,10.75077,597
SHAPE04724,46.31141,10.750484,598
SHAPE04724,46.311405,10.750092,599
SHAPE04724,46.31139,10.749928,600
SHAPE04724,46.31137,10.749721,601
SHAPE04724,46.31127,10.749315,602
SHAPE04724,46.31112,10.748916,603
SHAPE04724,46.310825,10.748224,604
SHAPE04724,46.310734,10.747895,605
SHAPE04724,46.31072,10.747823,606
SHAPE04724,46.31067,10.747571,607
SHAPE04724,46.3106,10.747015,608
SHAPE04724,46.3106,10.746969,609
SHAPE04724,46.3106,10.746936,610
SHAPE04724,46.310604,10.746717,611
SHAPE04724,46.31063,10.746413,612
SHAPE04724,46.310635,10.746341,613
SHAPE04724,46.310642,10.746135,614
SHAPE04724,46.310535,10.746088,615
SHAPE04724,46.309998,10.745708,616
SHAPE04724,46.309906,10.745651,617
SHAPE04724,46.30987,10.745627,618
SHAPE04724,46.30987,10.745627,619
SHAPE04724,46.30981,10.745587,620
SHAPE04724,46.309757,10.745553,621
SHAPE04724,46.309525,10.745378,622
SHAPE04724,46.309464,10.745322,623
SHAPE04724,46.309246,10.745044,624
SHAPE04724,46.30892,10.744426,625
SHAPE04724,46.308895,10.744259,626
SHAPE04724,46.30891,10.743426,627
SHAPE04724,46.308926,10.742692,628
SHAPE04724,46.308887,10.741984,629
SHAPE04724,46.308956,10.741169,630
SHAPE04724,46.308964,10.740582,631
SHAPE04724,46.308933,10.740424,632
SHAPE04724,46.308804,10.740304,633
SHAPE04724,46.308014,10.739781,634
SHAPE04724,46.307663,10.739565,635
SHAPE04724,46.3075,10.739368,636
SHAPE04724,46.307377,10.739086,637
SHAPE04724,46.307194,10.738615,638
SHAPE04724,46.30719,10.738566,639
SHAPE04724,46.30721,10.738515,640
SHAPE04724,46.30743,10.737803,641
SHAPE04724,46.30747,10.737687,642
SHAPE04724,46.30749,10.737617,643
SHAPE04724,46.30751,10.737363,644
SHAPE04724,46.307495,10.737071,645
SHAPE04724,46.307396,10.736716,646
SHAPE04724,46.307396,10.73665,647
SHAPE04724,46.307407,10.73657,648
SHAPE04724,46.30746,10.736435,649
SHAPE04724,46.30746,10.736435,650
SHAPE04724,46.307606,10.736073,651
SHAPE04724,46.307644,10.735991,652
SHAPE04724,46.30784,10.735589,653
SHAPE04724,46.30791,10.735342,654
SHAPE04724,46.30797,10.735077,655
SHAPE04724,46.307987,10.734978,656
SHAPE04724,46.30813,10.734324,657
SHAPE04724,46.308308,10.733669,658
SHAPE04724,46.308346,10.733511,659
SHAPE04724,46.30854,10.733123,660
SHAPE04724,46.30857,10.732856,661
SHAPE04724,46.308514,10.732219,662
SHAPE04724,46.308544,10.731943,663
SHAPE04724,46.308662,10.731743,664
SHAPE04724,46.308964,10.731377,665
SHAPE04724,46.309242,10.731237,666
SHAPE04724,46.30933,10.731219,667
SHAPE04724,46.30944,10.731135,668
SHAPE04724,46.30948,10.731095,669
SHAPE04724,46.30967,10.7307,670
SHAPE04724,46.3097,10.730673,671
SHAPE04724,46.30988,10.730517,672
SHAPE04724,46.309937,10.730474,673
SHAPE04724,46.310326,10.730166,674
SHAPE04724,46.31039,10.730303,675
SHAPE04724,46.31052,10.730626,676
SHAPE04724,46.31089,10.73157,677
SHAPE04724,46.31102,10.731455,678
SHAPE04724,46.31102,10.731455,679
SHAPE04724,46.31089,10.73157,680
SHAPE04724,46.311058,10.73207,681
SHAPE04724,46.311146,10.732326,682
SHAPE04724,46.31116,10.732371,683
SHAPE04724,46.311783,10.734147,684
SHAPE04724,46.312798,10.736978,685
SHAPE04724,46.312878,10.737247,686
SHAPE04724,46.3129,10.737356,687
SHAPE04724,46.312912,10.737522,688
SHAPE04724,46.31297,10.737483,689
SHAPE04724,46.31302,10.737384,690
SHAPE04724,46.313526,10.735373,691
SHAPE04724,46.31363,10.735035,692
SHAPE04724,46.315365,10.730416,693
SHAPE04724,46.315445,10.730233,694
SHAPE04724,46.31558,10.73001,695
SHAPE04724,46.316032,10.72945,696
SHAPE04724,46.31668,10.728649,697
SHAPE04724,46.31675,10.72856,698
SHAPE04724,46.316982,10.728276,699
SHAPE04724,46.317223,10.727905,700
SHAPE04724,46.31739,10.727559,701
SHAPE04724,46.317463,10.727372,702
SHAPE04724,46.31801,10.725673,703
SHAPE04724,46.318226,10.724741,704
SHAPE04724,46.318302,10.724408,705
SHAPE04724,46.318497,10.723637,706
SHAPE04724,46.318565,10.723449,707
SHAPE04724,46.318645,10.723303,708
SHAPE04724,46.31889,10.722951,709
SHAPE04724,46.31979,10.721807,710
SHAPE04724,46.32054,10.72085,711
SHAPE04724,46.32069,10.720646,712
SHAPE04724,46.32081,10.720419,713
SHAPE04724,46.32155,10.718694,714
SHAPE04724,46.32168,10.718461,715
SHAPE04724,46.321873,10.718187,716
SHAPE04724,46.322063,10.717981,717
SHAPE04724,46.32306,10.717104,718
SHAPE04724,46.323353,10.716812,719
SHAPE04724,46.32387,10.716167,720
SHAPE04724,46.324184,10.715891,721
SHAPE04724,46.324512,10.715637,722
SHAPE04724,46.326004,10.714713,723
SHAPE04724,46.326088,10.714644,724
SHAPE04724,46.32628,10.714415,725
SHAPE04724,46.326675,10.713822,726
SHAPE04724,46.32717,10.713346,727
SHAPE04724,46.32759,10.712828,728
SHAPE04724,46.3278,10.712622,729
SHAPE04724,46.328217,10.712311,730
SHAPE04724,46.32852,10.712157,731
SHAPE04724,46.329426,10.711487,732
SHAPE04724,46.329586,10.711322,733
SHAPE04724,46.329983,10.710876,734
SHAPE04724,46.3301,10.710793,735
SHAPE04724,46.330334,10.710712,736
SHAPE04724,46.33134,10.710599,737
SHAPE04724,46.331608,10.710524,738
SHAPE04724,46.331802,10.710436,739
SHAPE04724,46.33247,10.710045,740
SHAPE04724,46.332764,10.709826,741
SHAPE04724,46.332764,10.709826,742
SHAPE04724,46.33278,10.709816,743
SHAPE04724,46.333122,10.709481,744
SHAPE04724,46.334114,10.708479,745
SHAPE04724,46.334354,10.708157,746
SHAPE04724,46.334396,10.708083,747
SHAPE04724,46.33495,10.707155,748
SHAPE04724,46.335167,10.706892,749
SHAPE04724,46.33536,10.706702,750
SHAPE04724,46.335537,10.706589,751
SHAPE04724,46.335697,10.706519,752
SHAPE04724,46.33583,10.706493,753
SHAPE04724,46.33596,10.706493,754
SHAPE04724,46.33596,10.706493,755
SHAPE04724,46.33623,10.706494,756
SHAPE04724,46.33979,10.706376,757
SHAPE04724,46.34002,10.706333,758
SHAPE04724,46.340244,10.706263,759
SHAPE04724,46.340664,10.706038,760
SHAPE04724,46.341354,10.70558,761
SHAPE04724,46.341793,10.705222,762
SHAPE04724,46.341995,10.704997,763
SHAPE04724,46.342155,10.704789,764
SHAPE04724,46.34231,10.704541,765
SHAPE04724,46.342587,10.703995,766
SHAPE04724,46.34293,10.703032,767
SHAPE04724,46.343063,10.70276,768
SHAPE04724,46.343372,10.702266,769
SHAPE04724,46.343426,10.702181,770
SHAPE04724,46.343468,10.702114,771
SHAPE04724,46.34358,10.701945,772
SHAPE04724,46.343605,10.7019,773
SHAPE04724,46.34381,10.701591,774
SHAPE04724,46.34392,10.701424,775
SHAPE04724,46.34392,10.701424,776
SHAPE04724,46.34393,10.701411,777
SHAPE04724,46.343987,10.701323,778
SHAPE04724,46.345104,10.699616,779
SHAPE04724,46.345474,10.699124,780
SHAPE04724,46.345703,10.698869,781
SHAPE04724,46.345898,10.698677,782
SHAPE04724,46.346043,10.698558,783
SHAPE04724,46.34629,10.69835,784
SHAPE04724,46.346336,10.698313,785
SHAPE04724,46.3465,10.698152,786
SHAPE04724,46.346657,10.697977,787
SHAPE04724,46.346725,10.697872,788
SHAPE04724,46.3472,10.697144,789
SHAPE04724,46.347637,10.696474,790
SHAPE04724,46.34781,10.696213,791
SHAPE04724,46.348026,10.695949,792
SHAPE04724,46.34819,10.695749,793
SHAPE04724,46.348297,10.695638,794
SHAPE04724,46.348522,10.695457,795
SHAPE04724,46.34926,10.69486,796
SHAPE04724,46.349316,10.694813,797
SHAPE04724,46.3494,10.69503,798
SHAPE04724,46.34942,10.695083,799
SHAPE04724,46.34954,10.695015,800
SHAPE04724,46.349785,10.694891,801
SHAPE04724,46.35011,10.694776,802
SHAPE04724,46.350418,10.69467,803
SHAPE04724,46.350616,10.694583,804
SHAPE04724,46.350662,10.694561,805
SHAPE04724,46.35079,10.6945,806
SHAPE04724,46.350914,10.694432,807
SHAPE04724,46.35102,10.694363,808
SHAPE04724,46.351112,10.694297,809
SHAPE04724,46.351192,10.694229,810
SHAPE04724,46.351276,10.694136,811
SHAPE04724,46.351383,10.693982,812
SHAPE04724,46.35144,10.6939,813
SHAPE04724,46.351482,10.693841,814
SHAPE04724,46.35164,10.69347,815
SHAPE04728,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE04728,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE04728,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE04728,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE04728,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE04728,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE04728,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE04728,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE04728,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE04728,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE04728,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE04728,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE04728,45.821186,10.960302,13
SHAPE04728,45.821247,10.960363,14
SHAPE04728,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE04728,45.822,10.961123,16
SHAPE04728,45.82222,10.961344,17
SHAPE04728,45.82231,10.961422,18
SHAPE04728,45.822445,10.961483,19
SHAPE04728,45.82251,10.961466,20
SHAPE04728,45.82255,10.961431,21
SHAPE04728,45.822697,10.961474,22
SHAPE04728,45.823036,10.961531,23
SHAPE04728,45.824265,10.96176,24
SHAPE04728,45.824398,10.961745,25
SHAPE04728,45.82448,10.96177,26
SHAPE04728,45.824684,10.961878,27
SHAPE04728,45.82526,10.96214,28
SHAPE04728,45.82546,10.962219,29
SHAPE04728,45.82564,10.962262,30
SHAPE04728,45.825718,10.962273,31
SHAPE04728,45.82578,10.962336,32
SHAPE04728,45.825813,10.962461,33
SHAPE04728,45.825813,10.962637,34
SHAPE04728,45.82587,10.962824,35
SHAPE04728,45.82602,10.963061,36
SHAPE04728,45.826214,10.963242,37
SHAPE04728,45.826427,10.963297,38
SHAPE04728,45.826622,10.963372,39
SHAPE04728,45.826748,10.963383,40
SHAPE04728,45.82683,10.963326,41
SHAPE04728,45.826885,10.963227,42
SHAPE04728,45.827023,10.962943,43
SHAPE04728,45.827095,10.962842,44
SHAPE04728,45.827168,10.962834,45
SHAPE04728,45.827248,10.962922,46
SHAPE04728,45.827305,10.963076,47
SHAPE04728,45.827362,10.963412,48
SHAPE04728,45.82742,10.963563,49
SHAPE04728,45.827602,10.9636,50
SHAPE04728,45.8286,10.96365,51
SHAPE04728,45.828934,10.963635,52
SHAPE04728,45.829224,10.963525,53
SHAPE04728,45.82936,10.963407,54
SHAPE04728,45.829388,10.963384,55
SHAPE04728,45.82978,10.962957,56
SHAPE04728,45.83019,10.962626,57
SHAPE04728,45.830566,10.96219,58
SHAPE04728,45.831184,10.961843,59
SHAPE04728,45.831398,10.961801,60
SHAPE04728,45.83165,10.961908,61
SHAPE04728,45.831905,10.961857,62
SHAPE04728,45.83206,10.961746,63
SHAPE04728,45.832413,10.96122,64
SHAPE04728,45.832783,10.960922,65
SHAPE04728,45.833008,10.96068,66
SHAPE04728,45.83322,10.960551,67
SHAPE04728,45.83325,10.960535,68
SHAPE04728,45.833363,10.960385,69
SHAPE04728,45.833427,10.960202,70
SHAPE04728,45.83349,10.960098,71
SHAPE04728,45.83358,10.960075,72
SHAPE04728,45.833836,10.960124,73
SHAPE04728,45.833958,10.960113,74
SHAPE04728,45.834087,10.960038,75
SHAPE04728,45.834175,10.959947,76
SHAPE04728,45.83428,10.959793,77
SHAPE04728,45.83435,10.959727,78
SHAPE04728,45.83484,10.95949,79
SHAPE04728,45.83513,10.959243,80
SHAPE04728,45.835487,10.959058,81
SHAPE04728,45.83572,10.958748,82
SHAPE04728,45.835995,10.958574,83
SHAPE04728,45.83631,10.958424,84
SHAPE04728,45.83631,10.958424,85
SHAPE04728,45.83642,10.958371,86
SHAPE04728,45.83648,10.958051,87
SHAPE04728,45.836613,10.957629,88
SHAPE04728,45.83672,10.957348,89
SHAPE04728,45.836765,10.957149,90
SHAPE04728,45.836777,10.95695,91
SHAPE04728,45.836803,10.956573,92
SHAPE04728,45.836792,10.956277,93
SHAPE04728,45.836807,10.956088,94
SHAPE04728,45.83684,10.955957,95
SHAPE04728,45.836884,10.955879,96
SHAPE04728,45.837135,10.955603,97
SHAPE04728,45.837284,10.955426,98
SHAPE04728,45.83739,10.955238,99
SHAPE04728,45.83745,10.955107,100
SHAPE04728,45.837505,10.954937,101
SHAPE04728,45.837753,10.95383,102
SHAPE04728,45.837826,10.953537,103
SHAPE04731,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE04731,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE04731,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE04731,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE04731,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE04731,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE04731,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE04731,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE04731,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE04731,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE04731,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE04731,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE04731,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE04731,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE04731,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE04731,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE04731,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE04731,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE04731,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE04731,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE04731,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE04731,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE04731,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE04731,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE04731,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE04731,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE04731,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE04731,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE04731,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE04731,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE04731,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE04731,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE04731,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE04731,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE04731,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE04731,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE04731,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE04731,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE04731,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE04731,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE04731,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE04731,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE04731,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE04731,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE04731,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE04731,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE04731,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE04731,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE04731,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE04731,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE04731,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE04731,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE04731,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE04731,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE04731,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE04731,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE04731,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE04731,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE04731,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE04731,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE04731,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE04731,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE04731,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE04731,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE04731,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE04731,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE04731,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE04731,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE04731,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE04731,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE04731,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE04731,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE04731,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE04731,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE04731,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE04731,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE04731,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE04731,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE04731,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE04731,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE04731,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE04731,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE04731,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE04731,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE04731,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE04731,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE04731,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE04731,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE04731,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE04731,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE04731,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE04731,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE04731,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE04731,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE04731,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE04731,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE04731,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE04731,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE04731,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE04731,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE04731,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE04731,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE04731,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE04731,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE04731,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE04731,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE04731,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE04731,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE04731,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE04731,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE04731,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE04731,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE04731,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE04731,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE04731,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE04731,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE04731,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE04731,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE04731,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE04731,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE04731,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE04731,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE04731,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE04731,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE04731,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE04731,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE04731,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE04731,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE04731,46.332657,11.025669,129
SHAPE04731,46.332565,11.025642,130
SHAPE04731,46.332294,11.025552,131
SHAPE04731,46.332085,11.025473,132
SHAPE04731,46.331467,11.025285,133
SHAPE04731,46.33106,11.025183,134
SHAPE04731,46.331005,11.025169,135
SHAPE04731,46.33052,11.025042,136
SHAPE04731,46.330402,11.024995,137
SHAPE04731,46.330296,11.024954,138
SHAPE04731,46.330082,11.024828,139
SHAPE04731,46.32969,11.024528,140
SHAPE04731,46.329315,11.024134,141
SHAPE04731,46.328983,11.023767,142
SHAPE04731,46.32897,11.023752,143
SHAPE04731,46.328907,11.023684,144
SHAPE04731,46.328815,11.023586,145
SHAPE04731,46.328682,11.023441,146
SHAPE04731,46.328587,11.023346,147
SHAPE04731,46.32847,11.023245,148
SHAPE04731,46.328403,11.023198,149
SHAPE04731,46.328335,11.023164,150
SHAPE04731,46.328106,11.0231,151
SHAPE04731,46.328056,11.023089,152
SHAPE04731,46.327866,11.023049,153
SHAPE04731,46.32709,11.022909,154
SHAPE04731,46.32704,11.022905,155
SHAPE04731,46.32688,11.022877,156
SHAPE04731,46.326508,11.022815,157
SHAPE04731,46.326458,11.022805,158
SHAPE04731,46.326412,11.022787,159
SHAPE04731,46.326363,11.022758,160
SHAPE04731,46.32632,11.022718,161
SHAPE04731,46.326218,11.022593,162
SHAPE04731,46.326088,11.022439,163
SHAPE04731,46.32601,11.022379,164
SHAPE04731,46.32597,11.022351,165
SHAPE04731,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE04731,46.32594,11.022331,167
SHAPE04731,46.325867,11.022296,168
SHAPE04731,46.32513,11.02212,169
SHAPE04731,46.325092,11.022114,170
SHAPE04731,46.324905,11.022082,171
SHAPE04731,46.324547,11.022015,172
SHAPE04731,46.324,11.021952,173
SHAPE04731,46.3236,11.02193,174
SHAPE04731,46.322952,11.021881,175
SHAPE04731,46.322628,11.021859,176
SHAPE04731,46.322277,11.021837,177
SHAPE04731,46.32167,11.021797,178
SHAPE04731,46.321472,11.021793,179
SHAPE04731,46.321472,11.021793,180
SHAPE04731,46.32116,11.021789,181
SHAPE04731,46.321114,11.021791,182
SHAPE04731,46.32087,11.021794,183
SHAPE04731,46.320747,11.021757,184
SHAPE04731,46.32058,11.02156,185
SHAPE04731,46.3204,11.021254,186
SHAPE04731,46.320168,11.020769,187
SHAPE04731,46.319878,11.020225,188
SHAPE04731,46.31983,11.020087,189
SHAPE04731,46.31982,11.019984,190
SHAPE04731,46.319843,11.019718,191
SHAPE04731,46.319942,11.019547,192
SHAPE04731,46.320145,11.019327,193
SHAPE04731,46.320297,11.019094,194
SHAPE04731,46.320427,11.018813,195
SHAPE04731,46.320637,11.018297,196
SHAPE04731,46.32087,11.017852,197
SHAPE04731,46.32094,11.01762,198
SHAPE04731,46.32103,11.017194,199
SHAPE04731,46.32103,11.017134,200
SHAPE04731,46.321,11.017074,201
SHAPE04731,46.320946,11.017056,202
SHAPE04731,46.3209,11.017074,203
SHAPE04731,46.32087,11.017168,204
SHAPE04731,46.320847,11.017606,205
SHAPE04731,46.32079,11.017781,206
SHAPE04731,46.320744,11.017867,207
SHAPE04731,46.320503,11.018142,208
SHAPE04731,46.32033,11.018393,209
SHAPE04731,46.32013,11.018775,210
SHAPE04731,46.319977,11.018929,211
SHAPE04731,46.31954,11.0192,212
SHAPE04731,46.319454,11.019303,213
SHAPE04731,46.31941,11.019406,214
SHAPE04731,46.319336,11.019652,215
SHAPE04731,46.319336,11.01979,216
SHAPE04731,46.319347,11.01991,217
SHAPE04731,46.3195,11.020685,218
SHAPE04731,46.31951,11.020805,219
SHAPE04731,46.319477,11.02102,220
SHAPE04731,46.31938,11.021286,221
SHAPE04731,46.318928,11.021851,222
SHAPE04731,46.31858,11.022551,223
SHAPE04731,46.31773,11.024023,224
SHAPE04731,46.317654,11.024092,225
SHAPE04731,46.317593,11.024075,226
SHAPE04731,46.317562,11.023989,227
SHAPE04731,46.317574,11.023886,228
SHAPE04731,46.317772,11.023663,229
SHAPE04731,46.31796,11.023354,230
SHAPE04731,46.318043,11.023173,231
SHAPE04731,46.318275,11.022621,232
SHAPE04731,46.31835,11.022168,233
SHAPE04731,46.31836,11.021846,234
SHAPE04731,46.318413,11.021533,235
SHAPE04731,46.318733,11.02119,236
SHAPE04731,46.31883,11.021061,237
SHAPE04731,46.31885,11.020967,238
SHAPE04731,46.31886,11.020764,239
SHAPE04731,46.318844,11.020627,240
SHAPE04731,46.31879,11.020524,241
SHAPE04731,46.318424,11.020108,242
SHAPE04731,46.318256,11.019977,243
SHAPE04731,46.31813,11.019751,244
SHAPE04731,46.318165,11.019521,245
SHAPE04731,46.31835,11.019237,246
SHAPE04731,46.318386,11.019031,247
SHAPE04731,46.318375,11.018696,248
SHAPE04731,46.31838,11.018438,249
SHAPE04731,46.318512,11.01825,250
SHAPE04731,46.3187,11.018145,251
SHAPE04731,46.318943,11.018079,252
SHAPE04731,46.319084,11.017993,253
SHAPE04731,46.31916,11.017907,254
SHAPE04731,46.31922,11.017804,255
SHAPE04731,46.319298,11.017309,256
SHAPE04731,46.319378,11.017057,257
SHAPE04731,46.319675,11.016338,258
SHAPE04731,46.31992,11.015725,259
SHAPE04731,46.32005,11.015327,260
SHAPE04731,46.32017,11.014802,261
SHAPE04731,46.32028,11.014473,262
SHAPE04731,46.32028,11.014473,263
SHAPE04731,46.320293,11.014432,264
SHAPE04731,46.320385,11.014202,265
SHAPE04731,46.32044,11.014121,266
SHAPE04731,46.32049,11.014015,267
SHAPE04731,46.320522,11.013883,268
SHAPE04731,46.320526,11.013769,269
SHAPE04731,46.320503,11.013691,270
SHAPE04731,46.32044,11.013555,271
SHAPE04731,46.320362,11.013469,272
SHAPE04731,46.32027,11.013409,273
SHAPE04731,46.320236,11.013417,274
SHAPE04731,46.32007,11.013477,275
SHAPE04731,46.319893,11.013597,276
SHAPE04731,46.319744,11.013735,277
SHAPE04731,46.319572,11.013949,278
SHAPE04731,46.319412,11.01419,279
SHAPE04731,46.319252,11.01437,280
SHAPE04731,46.31911,11.014585,281
SHAPE04731,46.3189,11.014851,282
SHAPE04731,46.31875,11.015014,283
SHAPE04731,46.318363,11.015537,284
SHAPE04731,46.318214,11.015657,285
SHAPE04731,46.31753,11.016061,286
SHAPE04731,46.31707,11.016447,287
SHAPE04731,46.31694,11.016447,288
SHAPE04731,46.316837,11.016344,289
SHAPE04731,46.31648,11.015743,290
SHAPE04731,46.316387,11.015692,291
SHAPE04731,46.316265,11.015675,292
SHAPE04731,46.31616,11.015718,293
SHAPE04731,46.316063,11.015819,294
SHAPE04731,46.316006,11.01597,295
SHAPE04731,46.315987,11.016639,296
SHAPE04731,46.316013,11.017383,297
SHAPE04731,46.31605,11.017683,298
SHAPE04731,46.31605,11.01788,299
SHAPE04731,46.316,11.018069,300
SHAPE04731,46.315933,11.018198,301
SHAPE04731,46.31576,11.018395,302
SHAPE04731,46.315437,11.018673,303
SHAPE04731,46.315376,11.018819,304
SHAPE04731,46.315353,11.018905,305
SHAPE04731,46.315384,11.020213,306
SHAPE04731,46.31535,11.020368,307
SHAPE04731,46.315273,11.020471,308
SHAPE04731,46.315155,11.020479,309
SHAPE04731,46.31503,11.020393,310
SHAPE04731,46.314564,11.02,311
SHAPE04731,46.314438,11.019889,312
SHAPE04731,46.31431,11.01988,313
SHAPE04731,46.314,11.02,314
SHAPE04731,46.31387,11.020078,315
SHAPE04731,46.31375,11.020215,316
SHAPE04731,46.31365,11.020352,317
SHAPE04731,46.313614,11.020661,318
SHAPE04731,46.31362,11.021151,319
SHAPE04731,46.313595,11.021357,320
SHAPE04731,46.313538,11.021511,321
SHAPE04731,46.313442,11.02164,322
SHAPE04731,46.31314,11.021897,323
SHAPE04731,46.31296,11.022103,324
SHAPE04731,46.31277,11.022524,325
SHAPE04731,46.312714,11.022756,326
SHAPE04731,46.312695,11.02297,327
SHAPE04731,46.31269,11.023702,328
SHAPE04731,46.312653,11.023847,329
SHAPE04731,46.312622,11.023908,330
SHAPE04731,46.312542,11.023951,331
SHAPE04731,46.312424,11.023951,332
SHAPE04731,46.31196,11.023837,333
SHAPE04731,46.311653,11.023665,334
SHAPE04731,46.311462,11.023519,335
SHAPE04731,46.311184,11.023279,336
SHAPE04731,46.310677,11.022939,337
SHAPE04731,46.310596,11.022884,338
SHAPE04731,46.310417,11.022799,339
SHAPE04731,46.31024,11.022747,340
SHAPE04731,46.310184,11.022744,341
SHAPE04731,46.31015,11.022745,342
SHAPE04731,46.309975,11.022763,343
SHAPE04731,46.309975,11.022763,344
SHAPE04731,46.30988,11.022802,345
SHAPE04731,46.309837,11.022817,346
SHAPE04731,46.309658,11.022883,347
SHAPE04731,46.309193,11.023084,348
SHAPE04731,46.309128,11.023111,349
SHAPE04731,46.30878,11.023259,350
SHAPE04731,46.30875,11.023287,351
SHAPE04731,46.30868,11.023345,352
SHAPE04731,46.308647,11.023376,353
SHAPE04731,46.308483,11.023522,354
SHAPE04731,46.30839,11.023605,355
SHAPE04731,46.307896,11.024041,356
SHAPE04731,46.307697,11.024226,357
SHAPE04731,46.30716,11.024725,358
SHAPE04731,46.30716,11.024725,359
SHAPE04731,46.307117,11.024762,360
SHAPE04731,46.307037,11.024837,361
SHAPE04731,46.306828,11.025043,362
SHAPE04731,46.30591,11.025924,363
SHAPE04731,46.30588,11.025948,364
SHAPE04731,46.30569,11.026088,365
SHAPE04731,46.30537,11.026225,366
SHAPE04731,46.305138,11.026298,367
SHAPE04731,46.304832,11.026392,368
SHAPE04731,46.303703,11.026787,369
SHAPE04731,46.303272,11.026937,370
SHAPE04731,46.302742,11.027111,371
SHAPE04731,46.30258,11.027195,372
SHAPE04731,46.3024,11.027326,373
SHAPE04731,46.302208,11.027533,374
SHAPE04731,46.301945,11.02783,375
SHAPE04731,46.301853,11.027932,376
SHAPE04731,46.301807,11.027984,377
SHAPE04731,46.301807,11.027984,378
SHAPE04731,46.30172,11.028087,379
SHAPE04731,46.301247,11.028643,380
SHAPE04731,46.300797,11.029171,381
SHAPE04731,46.300667,11.029331,382
SHAPE04731,46.300514,11.029473,383
SHAPE04731,46.30035,11.02977,384
SHAPE04731,46.300312,11.029959,385
SHAPE04731,46.300056,11.03021,386
SHAPE04731,46.299896,11.030367,387
SHAPE04731,46.299774,11.030504,388
SHAPE04731,46.299515,11.030805,389
SHAPE04731,46.299347,11.030948,390
SHAPE04731,46.299183,11.031089,391
SHAPE04731,46.299107,11.031184,392
SHAPE04731,46.299107,11.031184,393
SHAPE04731,46.299088,11.03121,394
SHAPE04731,46.299023,11.031293,395
SHAPE04731,46.29891,11.03146,396
SHAPE04731,46.29869,11.031665,397
SHAPE04731,46.298447,11.031866,398
SHAPE04731,46.29821,11.032008,399
SHAPE04731,46.298008,11.032051,400
SHAPE04731,46.297844,11.032083,401
SHAPE04731,46.297813,11.032088,402
SHAPE04731,46.29773,11.032104,403
SHAPE04731,46.29719,11.032188,404
SHAPE04731,46.296963,11.032228,405
SHAPE04731,46.296894,11.032239,406
SHAPE04731,46.29642,11.032314,407
SHAPE04731,46.29642,11.032314,408
SHAPE04731,46.296265,11.03234,409
SHAPE04731,46.29612,11.032365,410
SHAPE04731,46.295887,11.032405,411
SHAPE04731,46.295795,11.03242,412
SHAPE04731,46.29573,11.032432,413
SHAPE04731,46.295578,11.032481,414
SHAPE04731,46.295418,11.032556,415
SHAPE04731,46.294838,11.033,416
SHAPE04731,46.294743,11.033072,417
SHAPE04731,46.294586,11.033193,418
SHAPE04731,46.29405,11.033603,419
SHAPE04731,46.293316,11.034183,420
SHAPE04731,46.292572,11.034773,421
SHAPE04731,46.29233,11.03496,422
SHAPE04731,46.29212,11.035095,423
SHAPE04731,46.291725,11.035248,424
SHAPE04731,46.29152,11.035299,425
SHAPE04731,46.29113,11.035313,426
SHAPE04731,46.290604,11.03528,427
SHAPE04731,46.290398,11.035316,428
SHAPE04731,46.290073,11.035426,429
SHAPE04731,46.289635,11.035681,430
SHAPE04731,46.28858,11.036341,431
SHAPE04731,46.28734,11.037143,432
SHAPE04731,46.28726,11.037193,433
SHAPE04731,46.286877,11.037427,434
SHAPE04731,46.286846,11.037443,435
SHAPE04731,46.286827,11.037456,436
SHAPE04731,46.28667,11.037548,437
SHAPE04731,46.286346,11.037761,438
SHAPE04731,46.286198,11.037857,439
SHAPE04731,46.28595,11.037989,440
SHAPE04731,46.28595,11.037989,441
SHAPE04731,46.285927,11.038002,442
SHAPE04731,46.285053,11.038566,443
SHAPE04731,46.28497,11.03862,444
SHAPE04731,46.28492,11.038651,445
SHAPE04731,46.283905,11.039278,446
SHAPE04731,46.283054,11.039811,447
SHAPE04731,46.28288,11.039922,448
SHAPE04731,46.28288,11.039922,449
SHAPE04731,46.28271,11.040027,450
SHAPE04731,46.282585,11.04025,451
SHAPE04731,46.282078,11.041658,452
SHAPE04731,46.281776,11.042404,453
SHAPE04731,46.281696,11.042533,454
SHAPE04731,46.281704,11.042625,455
SHAPE04731,46.281727,11.042745,456
SHAPE04731,46.28177,11.042969,457
SHAPE04731,46.28198,11.04347,458
SHAPE04731,46.282066,11.043673,459
SHAPE04731,46.282417,11.044411,460
SHAPE04731,46.282574,11.044857,461
SHAPE04731,46.282684,11.045076,462
SHAPE04731,46.28275,11.045197,463
SHAPE04731,46.28282,11.045265,464
SHAPE04731,46.282993,11.04537,465
SHAPE04731,46.283375,11.045543,466
SHAPE04731,46.283573,11.045648,467
SHAPE04731,46.28362,11.045698,468
SHAPE04731,46.28365,11.045785,469
SHAPE04731,46.283638,11.045844,470
SHAPE04731,46.283627,11.045904,471
SHAPE04731,46.283577,11.045956,472
SHAPE04731,46.283497,11.045956,473
SHAPE04731,46.28339,11.045921,474
SHAPE04731,46.28315,11.0458,475
SHAPE04731,46.282986,11.045767,476
SHAPE04731,46.282654,11.045823,477
SHAPE04731,46.28239,11.04584,478
SHAPE04731,46.282017,11.045763,479
SHAPE04731,46.281624,11.045588,480
SHAPE04731,46.281307,11.045444,481
SHAPE04731,46.280815,11.045218,482
SHAPE04731,46.280617,11.045123,483
SHAPE04731,46.279972,11.044824,484
SHAPE04731,46.279842,11.044764,485
SHAPE04731,46.27965,11.044688,486
SHAPE04731,46.279404,11.044688,487
SHAPE04731,46.279243,11.044775,488
SHAPE04731,46.279068,11.044978,489
SHAPE04731,46.278946,11.045121,490
SHAPE04731,46.278767,11.045241,491
SHAPE04731,46.278603,11.045241,492
SHAPE04731,46.27839,11.045147,493
SHAPE04731,46.27816,11.044909,494
SHAPE04731,46.27804,11.044824,495
SHAPE04731,46.278008,11.044824,496
SHAPE04731,46.277966,11.044824,497
SHAPE04731,46.277927,11.044935,498
SHAPE04731,46.277935,11.04503,499
SHAPE04731,46.27799,11.045133,500
SHAPE04731,46.278202,11.045416,501
SHAPE04731,46.278477,11.045711,502
SHAPE04731,46.27867,11.045823,503
SHAPE04731,46.278908,11.045931,504
SHAPE04731,46.279186,11.046087,505
SHAPE04731,46.279274,11.046136,506
SHAPE04731,46.279205,11.046182,507
SHAPE04731,46.279057,11.046281,508
SHAPE04731,46.278797,11.046547,509
SHAPE04731,46.278603,11.046693,510
SHAPE04731,46.278496,11.046829,511
SHAPE04731,46.27838,11.047025,512
SHAPE04731,46.27822,11.047333,513
SHAPE04731,46.278133,11.047569,514
SHAPE04731,46.278275,11.047537,515
SHAPE04731,46.27869,11.047436,516
SHAPE04731,46.278908,11.047396,517
SHAPE04731,46.27934,11.047297,518
SHAPE04731,46.27934,11.047297,519
SHAPE04731,46.278908,11.047396,520
SHAPE04731,46.27869,11.047436,521
SHAPE04731,46.278275,11.047537,522
SHAPE04731,46.278133,11.047569,523
SHAPE04731,46.278095,11.047578,524
SHAPE04731,46.27779,11.047647,525
SHAPE04731,46.27743,11.047741,526
SHAPE04731,46.276604,11.04805,527
SHAPE04731,46.276474,11.048098,528
SHAPE04731,46.276413,11.048119,529
SHAPE04731,46.27629,11.048123,530
SHAPE04731,46.276028,11.048092,531
SHAPE04731,46.275608,11.048057,532
SHAPE04731,46.275486,11.04805,533
SHAPE04731,46.27541,11.048058,534
SHAPE04731,46.274956,11.048101,535
SHAPE04731,46.274956,11.048101,536
SHAPE04731,46.27487,11.048109,537
SHAPE04731,46.274807,11.048119,538
SHAPE04731,46.274036,11.048271,539
SHAPE04731,46.273872,11.048334,540
SHAPE04731,46.273743,11.048505,541
SHAPE04731,46.273655,11.048668,542
SHAPE04731,46.27361,11.048814,543
SHAPE04731,46.273563,11.04896,544
SHAPE04731,46.273476,11.04944,545
SHAPE04731,46.273384,11.050138,546
SHAPE04731,46.27338,11.050197,547
SHAPE04731,46.273346,11.050367,548
SHAPE04731,46.273308,11.05047,549
SHAPE04731,46.273243,11.050539,550
SHAPE04731,46.27312,11.050608,551
SHAPE04731,46.27294,11.050672,552
SHAPE04731,46.272804,11.050733,553
SHAPE04731,46.272667,11.050814,554
SHAPE04731,46.272594,11.05096,555
SHAPE04731,46.27261,11.051105,556
SHAPE04731,46.272644,11.051234,557
SHAPE04731,46.273315,11.051962,558
SHAPE04731,46.27332,11.052085,559
SHAPE04731,46.27329,11.052188,560
SHAPE04731,46.27323,11.052265,561
SHAPE04731,46.272762,11.052228,562
SHAPE04731,46.27272,11.052226,563
SHAPE04731,46.272568,11.052215,564
SHAPE04731,46.272568,11.052215,565
SHAPE04731,46.272507,11.05221,566
SHAPE04731,46.27231,11.05221,567
SHAPE04731,46.272186,11.05221,568
SHAPE04731,46.272045,11.05221,569
SHAPE04731,46.271873,11.052244,570
SHAPE04731,46.27171,11.052298,571
SHAPE04731,46.27083,11.052756,572
SHAPE04731,46.270466,11.052932,573
SHAPE04731,46.269966,11.053181,574
SHAPE04731,46.26976,11.053199,575
SHAPE04731,46.269585,11.053147,576
SHAPE04731,46.269444,11.053079,577
SHAPE04731,46.26929,11.053036,578
SHAPE04731,46.269157,11.053027,579
SHAPE04731,46.268986,11.053061,580
SHAPE04731,46.26863,11.053203,581
SHAPE04731,46.26835,11.053134,582
SHAPE04731,46.268215,11.053074,583
SHAPE04731,46.268158,11.053074,584
SHAPE04731,46.268093,11.053117,585
SHAPE04731,46.268063,11.053177,586
SHAPE04731,46.268055,11.053246,587
SHAPE04731,46.268097,11.05334,588
SHAPE04731,46.26818,11.053391,589
SHAPE04731,46.269127,11.053677,590
SHAPE04731,46.269543,11.053921,591
SHAPE04731,46.270092,11.054255,592
SHAPE04731,46.270325,11.054391,593
SHAPE04731,46.27042,11.054467,594
SHAPE04731,46.27044,11.054525,595
SHAPE04731,46.270443,11.054605,596
SHAPE04731,46.270416,11.054668,597
SHAPE04731,46.27037,11.054706,598
SHAPE04731,46.27033,11.054708,599
SHAPE04731,46.270283,11.054683,600
SHAPE04731,46.270145,11.054599,601
SHAPE04731,46.270008,11.054543,602
SHAPE04731,46.26985,11.054528,603
SHAPE04731,46.269413,11.054489,604
SHAPE04731,46.269066,11.054542,605
SHAPE04731,46.26784,11.055037,606
SHAPE04731,46.267456,11.055055,607
SHAPE04731,46.26726,11.055049,608
SHAPE04731,46.26706,11.055137,609
SHAPE04731,46.26685,11.055407,610
SHAPE04731,46.266647,11.055799,611
SHAPE04731,46.266594,11.055909,612
SHAPE04731,46.266594,11.055909,613
SHAPE04731,46.26651,11.056078,614
SHAPE04731,46.266415,11.056151,615
SHAPE04731,46.2663,11.056205,616
SHAPE04731,46.26574,11.056437,617
SHAPE04731,46.265404,11.056569,618
SHAPE04731,46.265217,11.05673,619
SHAPE04731,46.264896,11.057328,620
SHAPE04731,46.264732,11.057597,621
SHAPE04731,46.26468,11.057747,622
SHAPE04731,46.264263,11.058001,623
SHAPE04731,46.263645,11.0582,624
SHAPE04731,46.263405,11.058323,625
SHAPE04731,46.263306,11.058414,626
SHAPE04731,46.263233,11.058551,627
SHAPE04731,46.26319,11.058719,628
SHAPE04731,46.263203,11.058903,629
SHAPE04731,46.26321,11.058952,630
SHAPE04731,46.263252,11.059169,631
SHAPE04731,46.263454,11.059886,632
SHAPE04731,46.26355,11.060212,633
SHAPE04731,46.263554,11.060234,634
SHAPE04731,46.263554,11.060234,635
SHAPE04731,46.263584,11.060493,636
SHAPE04731,46.263584,11.060723,637
SHAPE04731,46.263573,11.060942,638
SHAPE04731,46.26355,11.061083,639
SHAPE04731,46.26351,11.061209,640
SHAPE04731,46.26337,11.061415,641
SHAPE04731,46.26331,11.061482,642
SHAPE04731,46.263004,11.061817,643
SHAPE04731,46.262413,11.06249,644
SHAPE04731,46.262356,11.062554,645
SHAPE04731,46.2623,11.062584,646
SHAPE04731,46.262234,11.062588,647
SHAPE04731,46.262173,11.062555,648
SHAPE04731,46.26187,11.062264,649
SHAPE04731,46.261726,11.062213,650
SHAPE04731,46.261627,11.06221,651
SHAPE04731,46.26153,11.062232,652
SHAPE04731,46.261433,11.062279,653
SHAPE04731,46.26133,11.062344,654
SHAPE04731,46.261215,11.062502,655
SHAPE04731,46.261105,11.062717,656
SHAPE04731,46.26101,11.062855,657
SHAPE04731,46.26091,11.062923,658
SHAPE04731,46.260796,11.062951,659
SHAPE04731,46.26071,11.062954,660
SHAPE04731,46.26063,11.062934,661
SHAPE04731,46.260563,11.062897,662
SHAPE04731,46.26048,11.062889,663
SHAPE04731,46.2604,11.062941,664
SHAPE04731,46.260334,11.063001,665
SHAPE04731,46.260334,11.063001,666
SHAPE04731,46.260323,11.063009,667
SHAPE04731,46.260296,11.063072,668
SHAPE04731,46.25997,11.06298,669
SHAPE04731,46.258995,11.062704,670
SHAPE04731,46.25866,11.062661,671
SHAPE04731,46.256584,11.062731,672
SHAPE04731,46.25624,11.062757,673
SHAPE04731,46.255943,11.062826,674
SHAPE04731,46.254974,11.063061,675
SHAPE04731,46.254818,11.063083,676
SHAPE04731,46.254642,11.063108,677
SHAPE04731,46.254562,11.06312,678
SHAPE04731,46.254562,11.06312,679
SHAPE04731,46.25449,11.063129,680
SHAPE04731,46.254295,11.063142,681
SHAPE04731,46.25395,11.063163,682
SHAPE04731,46.253757,11.063134,683
SHAPE04731,46.253494,11.06304,684
SHAPE04731,46.253204,11.062954,685
SHAPE04731,46.25297,11.062885,686
SHAPE04731,46.25271,11.06282,687
SHAPE04731,46.252293,11.06266,688
SHAPE04731,46.251556,11.062593,689
SHAPE04731,46.25111,11.062584,690
SHAPE04731,46.248787,11.062536,691
SHAPE04731,46.24848,11.062533,692
SHAPE04731,46.248222,11.062527,693
SHAPE04731,46.24785,11.062516,694
SHAPE04731,46.24777,11.062514,695
SHAPE04731,46.24766,11.062501,696
SHAPE04731,46.247166,11.062446,697
SHAPE04731,46.247124,11.062437,698
SHAPE04731,46.247124,11.062437,699
SHAPE04731,46.247093,11.062432,700
SHAPE04731,46.247044,11.062425,701
SHAPE04731,46.246674,11.062388,702
SHAPE04731,46.246323,11.062353,703
SHAPE04731,46.24605,11.06232,704
SHAPE04731,46.245888,11.0623,705
SHAPE04731,46.245552,11.062259,706
SHAPE04731,46.24532,11.06223,707
SHAPE04731,46.245193,11.062214,708
SHAPE04731,46.245087,11.062199,709
SHAPE04731,46.24497,11.062181,710
SHAPE04731,46.244717,11.062048,711
SHAPE04731,46.244247,11.061765,712
SHAPE04731,46.243587,11.061419,713
SHAPE04731,46.243015,11.061304,714
SHAPE04731,46.242767,11.061292,715
SHAPE04731,46.242607,11.061307,716
SHAPE04731,46.24018,11.061659,717
SHAPE04731,46.240017,11.061718,718
SHAPE04731,46.239845,11.061805,719
SHAPE04731,46.239693,11.061913,720
SHAPE04731,46.239666,11.061933,721
SHAPE04731,46.23945,11.062107,722
SHAPE04731,46.239155,11.06232,723
SHAPE04731,46.23884,11.062566,724
SHAPE04731,46.23884,11.062566,725
SHAPE04731,46.238724,11.062625,726
SHAPE04731,46.23852,11.062689,727
SHAPE04731,46.238346,11.062701,728
SHAPE04731,46.238194,11.062689,729
SHAPE04731,46.238045,11.062578,730
SHAPE04731,46.237755,11.062392,731
SHAPE04731,46.237556,11.062338,732
SHAPE04731,46.237373,11.062351,733
SHAPE04731,46.23717,11.062389,734
SHAPE04731,46.237007,11.062415,735
SHAPE04731,46.236824,11.062337,736
SHAPE04731,46.236675,11.062301,737
SHAPE04731,46.23654,11.062288,738
SHAPE04731,46.236412,11.062318,739
SHAPE04731,46.236305,11.062405,740
SHAPE04731,46.236088,11.062556,741
SHAPE04731,46.23591,11.062637,742
SHAPE04731,46.235657,11.062714,743
SHAPE04731,46.235188,11.062892,744
SHAPE04731,46.235012,11.062951,745
SHAPE04731,46.234917,11.062947,746
SHAPE04731,46.234814,11.06292,747
SHAPE04731,46.234684,11.062938,748
SHAPE04731,46.23455,11.062977,749
SHAPE04731,46.234417,11.062958,750
SHAPE04731,46.234158,11.06288,751
SHAPE04731,46.23397,11.062832,752
SHAPE04731,46.23392,11.062827,753
SHAPE04731,46.23374,11.06286,754
SHAPE04731,46.233494,11.062935,755
SHAPE04731,46.233215,11.063055,756
SHAPE04731,46.233185,11.063075,757
SHAPE04731,46.233128,11.063115,758
SHAPE04731,46.233013,11.063211,759
SHAPE04731,46.232895,11.063435,760
SHAPE04731,46.23274,11.063757,761
SHAPE04731,46.232525,11.064261,762
SHAPE04731,46.232433,11.064693,763
SHAPE04731,46.232277,11.066687,764
SHAPE04731,46.232277,11.067029,765
SHAPE04731,46.232285,11.067293,766
SHAPE04731,46.232273,11.06741,767
SHAPE04731,46.23225,11.067526,768
SHAPE04731,46.232117,11.067704,769
SHAPE04731,46.23188,11.067942,770
SHAPE04731,46.23161,11.06825,771
SHAPE04731,46.231506,11.068325,772
SHAPE04731,46.23112,11.068576,773
SHAPE04731,46.23098,11.06874,774
SHAPE04731,46.230896,11.068939,775
SHAPE04731,46.23084,11.069237,776
SHAPE04731,46.230843,11.069603,777
SHAPE04731,46.23079,11.069745,778
SHAPE04731,46.230694,11.069931,779
SHAPE04731,46.23038,11.07034,780
SHAPE04731,46.2302,11.070577,781
SHAPE04731,46.22988,11.071042,782
SHAPE04731,46.22973,11.071451,783
SHAPE04731,46.229633,11.071882,784
SHAPE04731,46.229645,11.072199,785
SHAPE04731,46.229656,11.072394,786
SHAPE04731,46.22965,11.072524,787
SHAPE04731,46.229588,11.072713,788
SHAPE04731,46.229496,11.072836,789
SHAPE04731,46.229206,11.07303,790
SHAPE04731,46.228878,11.073325,791
SHAPE04731,46.228653,11.073639,792
SHAPE04731,46.228287,11.074317,793
SHAPE04731,46.228065,11.074762,794
SHAPE04731,46.22787,11.07516,795
SHAPE04731,46.22771,11.0755,796
SHAPE04731,46.227573,11.075913,797
SHAPE04731,46.227554,11.075992,798
SHAPE04731,46.227524,11.076223,799
SHAPE04731,46.227505,11.076554,800
SHAPE04731,46.22748,11.076862,801
SHAPE04731,46.22744,11.077043,802
SHAPE04731,46.22734,11.077277,803
SHAPE04731,46.226414,11.078625,804
SHAPE04731,46.22599,11.07924,805
SHAPE04731,46.225746,11.079593,806
SHAPE04731,46.22554,11.079771,807
SHAPE04731,46.224697,11.080482,808
SHAPE04731,46.22435,11.080739,809
SHAPE04731,46.224247,11.0808,810
SHAPE04731,46.22415,11.080777,811
SHAPE04731,46.22407,11.0807,812
SHAPE04731,46.224064,11.080636,813
SHAPE04731,46.224056,11.080603,814
SHAPE04731,46.224033,11.08055,815
SHAPE04731,46.224,11.08051,816
SHAPE04731,46.223957,11.080487,817
SHAPE04731,46.223907,11.080483,818
SHAPE04731,46.223858,11.080503,819
SHAPE04731,46.22382,11.080544,820
SHAPE04731,46.22379,11.080604,821
SHAPE04731,46.22372,11.080648,822
SHAPE04731,46.22365,11.080722,823
SHAPE04731,46.22359,11.080811,824
SHAPE04731,46.22345,11.080936,825
SHAPE04731,46.223396,11.081045,826
SHAPE04731,46.223312,11.081232,827
SHAPE04731,46.223244,11.081407,828
SHAPE04731,46.223186,11.08163,829
SHAPE04731,46.223026,11.082431,830
SHAPE04731,46.222893,11.082748,831
SHAPE04731,46.22288,11.08285,832
SHAPE04731,46.2227,11.082926,833
SHAPE04731,46.22135,11.083506,834
SHAPE04731,46.220833,11.083819,835
SHAPE04731,46.22041,11.084103,836
SHAPE04731,46.22,11.084373,837
SHAPE04731,46.219913,11.084432,838
SHAPE04731,46.219776,11.084528,839
SHAPE04731,46.219456,11.084737,840
SHAPE04731,46.21916,11.084941,841
SHAPE04731,46.21872,11.085305,842
SHAPE04731,46.21843,11.085588,843
SHAPE04731,46.21834,11.085662,844
SHAPE04731,46.218277,11.085729,845
SHAPE04731,46.217697,11.086322,846
SHAPE04731,46.217476,11.086535,847
SHAPE04731,46.217037,11.086967,848
SHAPE04731,46.216858,11.087158,849
SHAPE04731,46.216858,11.087158,850
SHAPE04731,46.216713,11.08731,851
SHAPE04731,46.21667,11.087355,852
SHAPE04731,46.21654,11.087496,853
SHAPE04731,46.216312,11.087742,854
SHAPE04731,46.21625,11.087809,855
SHAPE04731,46.216106,11.087963,856
SHAPE04731,46.216072,11.088003,857
SHAPE04731,46.215984,11.088097,858
SHAPE04731,46.215862,11.088228,859
SHAPE04731,46.215523,11.088563,860
SHAPE04731,46.215244,11.088838,861
SHAPE04731,46.21494,11.089156,862
SHAPE04731,46.214874,11.089226,863
SHAPE04731,46.214466,11.089626,864
SHAPE04731,46.21428,11.089789,865
SHAPE04731,46.214172,11.089888,866
SHAPE04731,46.214127,11.089924,867
SHAPE04731,46.21409,11.089958,868
SHAPE04731,46.213737,11.090273,869
SHAPE04731,46.21364,11.090376,870
SHAPE04731,46.213497,11.090527,871
SHAPE04731,46.213566,11.090631,872
SHAPE04731,46.213657,11.090768,873
SHAPE04731,46.21372,11.090863,874
SHAPE04731,46.213974,11.091249,875
SHAPE04731,46.21401,11.091302,876
SHAPE04731,46.214027,11.091331,877
SHAPE04731,46.214157,11.091526,878
SHAPE04731,46.214237,11.091647,879
SHAPE04731,46.21425,11.091661,880
SHAPE04731,46.214497,11.092035,881
SHAPE04731,46.214397,11.092156,882
SHAPE04731,46.214085,11.092553,883
SHAPE04731,46.213757,11.092965,884
SHAPE04731,46.213562,11.093161,885
SHAPE04731,46.213364,11.093349,886
SHAPE04731,46.213364,11.093349,887
SHAPE04731,46.213356,11.093357,888
SHAPE04731,46.21333,11.093384,889
SHAPE04731,46.213264,11.093285,890
SHAPE04731,46.21293,11.092775,891
SHAPE04731,46.212868,11.092714,892
SHAPE04731,46.212784,11.092871,893
SHAPE04731,46.212486,11.093256,894
SHAPE04731,46.2121,11.093776,895
SHAPE04731,46.212082,11.093802,896
SHAPE04731,46.211857,11.094105,897
SHAPE04731,46.211823,11.094151,898
SHAPE04731,46.21166,11.094357,899
SHAPE04731,46.21157,11.094526,900
SHAPE04731,46.211624,11.09477,901
SHAPE04731,46.211666,11.094933,902
SHAPE04731,46.21167,11.094959,903
SHAPE04731,46.211708,11.095153,904
SHAPE04731,46.21174,11.095349,905
SHAPE04731,46.211754,11.095481,906
SHAPE04731,46.21176,11.095684,907
SHAPE04731,46.211765,11.095752,908
SHAPE04731,46.211525,11.096043,909
SHAPE04731,46.21146,11.096128,910
SHAPE04731,46.211346,11.096276,911
SHAPE04731,46.21119,11.096572,912
SHAPE04731,46.21111,11.096744,913
SHAPE04731,46.21103,11.096962,914
SHAPE04731,46.210945,11.097291,915
SHAPE04731,46.21092,11.097488,916
SHAPE04731,46.21093,11.097616,917
SHAPE04731,46.21094,11.097922,918
SHAPE04731,46.210377,11.098323,919
SHAPE04731,46.21044,11.098547,920
SHAPE04731,46.210533,11.098767,921
SHAPE04731,46.21062,11.098981,922
SHAPE04731,46.210743,11.099273,923
SHAPE04731,46.210766,11.099332,924
SHAPE04731,46.210842,11.099516,925
SHAPE04731,46.210846,11.099586,926
SHAPE04731,46.210842,11.099657,927
SHAPE04731,46.210793,11.099967,928
SHAPE04731,46.2107,11.100338,929
SHAPE04731,46.210644,11.100516,930
SHAPE04731,46.21058,11.100714,931
SHAPE04731,46.210506,11.100927,932
SHAPE04731,46.210434,11.101132,933
SHAPE04731,46.210335,11.101406,934
SHAPE04731,46.210114,11.101744,935
SHAPE04731,46.209995,11.10189,936
SHAPE04731,46.20993,11.101975,937
SHAPE04731,46.209743,11.102223,938
SHAPE04731,46.20954,11.102495,939
SHAPE04731,46.208965,11.103266,940
SHAPE04731,46.208805,11.103469,941
SHAPE04731,46.20878,11.103505,942
SHAPE04731,46.208748,11.103539,943
SHAPE04731,46.208652,11.103664,944
SHAPE04731,46.208614,11.10374,945
SHAPE04731,46.20861,11.103826,946
SHAPE04731,46.208508,11.105861,947
SHAPE04731,46.208473,11.106497,948
SHAPE04731,46.20843,11.107385,949
SHAPE04731,46.208397,11.108532,950
SHAPE04731,46.20839,11.108623,951
SHAPE04731,46.208355,11.109439,952
SHAPE04731,46.20835,11.109496,953
SHAPE04731,46.208305,11.110439,954
SHAPE04731,46.208225,11.112072,955
SHAPE04731,46.208218,11.11226,956
SHAPE04731,46.20821,11.112359,957
SHAPE04731,46.208187,11.112484,958
SHAPE04731,46.20816,11.112634,959
SHAPE04731,46.208138,11.112736,960
SHAPE04731,46.208103,11.11288,961
SHAPE04731,46.20807,11.112994,962
SHAPE04731,46.20804,11.113091,963
SHAPE04731,46.20801,11.113177,964
SHAPE04731,46.207973,11.113297,965
SHAPE04731,46.207962,11.113325,966
SHAPE04731,46.20796,11.113357,967
SHAPE04731,46.20796,11.113399,968
SHAPE04731,46.207966,11.113439,969
SHAPE04731,46.207977,11.113474,970
SHAPE04731,46.208,11.113503,971
SHAPE04731,46.208023,11.113523,972
SHAPE04731,46.208046,11.113535,973
SHAPE04731,46.20809,11.113574,974
SHAPE04731,46.20812,11.113607,975
SHAPE04731,46.20815,11.113667,976
SHAPE04731,46.208195,11.113772,977
SHAPE04731,46.20821,11.113846,978
SHAPE04731,46.20815,11.113963,979
SHAPE04731,46.208057,11.115602,980
SHAPE04731,46.20795,11.11747,981
SHAPE04731,46.207905,11.118434,982
SHAPE04731,46.207848,11.119597,983
SHAPE04731,46.20783,11.120053,984
SHAPE04731,46.207798,11.120478,985
SHAPE04731,46.2077,11.122579,986
SHAPE04731,46.20762,11.124196,987
SHAPE04731,46.20758,11.125243,988
SHAPE04731,46.20748,11.127262,989
SHAPE04731,46.207436,11.128034,990
SHAPE04731,46.207317,11.127977,991
SHAPE04731,46.20724,11.128216,992
SHAPE04731,46.207287,11.128251,993
SHAPE04731,46.20745,11.128381,994
SHAPE04731,46.20749,11.128407,995
SHAPE04731,46.20749,11.128407,996
SHAPE04731,46.20756,11.128454,997
SHAPE04731,46.207638,11.128478,998
SHAPE04731,46.207672,11.128465,999
SHAPE04731,46.20769,11.128422,1000
SHAPE04731,46.207737,11.128274,1001
SHAPE04731,46.207745,11.128213,1002
SHAPE04731,46.207752,11.128094,1003
SHAPE04731,46.207535,11.128083,1004
SHAPE04731,46.207436,11.128034,1005
SHAPE04731,46.207317,11.127977,1006
SHAPE04731,46.207233,11.127935,1007
SHAPE04731,46.20719,11.127914,1008
SHAPE04731,46.20707,11.127853,1009
SHAPE04731,46.206783,11.127723,1010
SHAPE04731,46.206623,11.127644,1011
SHAPE04731,46.20616,11.127415,1012
SHAPE04731,46.205635,11.127161,1013
SHAPE04731,46.20519,11.127052,1014
SHAPE04731,46.204945,11.126888,1015
SHAPE04731,46.20073,11.12407,1016
SHAPE04731,46.20049,11.123911,1017
SHAPE04731,46.200165,11.1242,1018
SHAPE04731,46.199974,11.124355,1019
SHAPE04731,46.19975,11.124478,1020
SHAPE04731,46.199177,11.124746,1021
SHAPE04731,46.19877,11.12494,1022
SHAPE04731,46.19863,11.124999,1023
SHAPE04731,46.19854,11.125055,1024
SHAPE04731,46.198387,11.125116,1025
SHAPE04731,46.198315,11.12515,1026
SHAPE04731,46.198273,11.12521,1027
SHAPE04731,46.198246,11.12528,1028
SHAPE04731,46.198147,11.125367,1029
SHAPE04731,46.19797,11.125495,1030
SHAPE04731,46.197876,11.12555,1031
SHAPE04731,46.197803,11.125618,1032
SHAPE04731,46.197727,11.125738,1033
SHAPE04731,46.197475,11.126267,1034
SHAPE04731,46.197395,11.126461,1035
SHAPE04731,46.19724,11.126825,1036
SHAPE04731,46.197227,11.126858,1037
SHAPE04731,46.197086,11.127196,1038
SHAPE04731,46.19707,11.127231,1039
SHAPE04731,46.197052,11.127273,1040
SHAPE04731,46.197006,11.127378,1041
SHAPE04731,46.197006,11.127378,1042
SHAPE04731,46.196976,11.127446,1043
SHAPE04731,46.196953,11.127504,1044
SHAPE04731,46.196453,11.128654,1045
SHAPE04731,46.196236,11.12915,1046
SHAPE04731,46.196053,11.129563,1047
SHAPE04731,46.19602,11.129648,1048
SHAPE04731,46.19579,11.130191,1049
SHAPE04731,46.195625,11.130647,1050
SHAPE04731,46.195396,11.131428,1051
SHAPE04731,46.19532,11.131712,1052
SHAPE04731,46.19531,11.13177,1053
SHAPE04731,46.195038,11.132736,1054
SHAPE04731,46.195007,11.132883,1055
SHAPE04731,46.19454,11.132617,1056
SHAPE04731,46.194065,11.132352,1057
SHAPE04731,46.193775,11.132246,1058
SHAPE04731,46.193596,11.132147,1059
SHAPE04731,46.19355,11.132121,1060
SHAPE04731,46.193493,11.132228,1061
SHAPE04731,46.193462,11.132323,1062
SHAPE04731,46.193455,11.132529,1063
SHAPE04731,46.193466,11.132605,1064
SHAPE04731,46.193436,11.132637,1065
SHAPE04731,46.19342,11.132673,1066
SHAPE04731,46.193417,11.132748,1067
SHAPE04731,46.19343,11.132795,1068
SHAPE04731,46.19346,11.132831,1069
SHAPE04731,46.193493,11.132847,1070
SHAPE04731,46.193527,11.132842,1071
SHAPE04731,46.19356,11.132815,1072
SHAPE04731,46.19358,11.132771,1073
SHAPE04731,46.19359,11.132719,1074
SHAPE04731,46.193584,11.132688,1075
SHAPE04731,46.193573,11.132648,1076
SHAPE04731,46.19355,11.132616,1077
SHAPE04731,46.193565,11.132548,1078
SHAPE04731,46.193577,11.132497,1079
SHAPE04731,46.193577,11.132497,1080
SHAPE04731,46.19359,11.132424,1081
SHAPE04731,46.19362,11.132335,1082
SHAPE04731,46.19361,11.132232,1083
SHAPE04731,46.193596,11.132147,1084
SHAPE04731,46.19355,11.132121,1085
SHAPE04731,46.193287,11.131918,1086
SHAPE04731,46.19307,11.131689,1087
SHAPE04731,46.192535,11.131208,1088
SHAPE04731,46.192417,11.131099,1089
SHAPE04731,46.192135,11.130842,1090
SHAPE04731,46.191086,11.129872,1091
SHAPE04731,46.190964,11.129758,1092
SHAPE04731,46.19074,11.129552,1093
SHAPE04731,46.18994,11.128817,1094
SHAPE04731,46.189445,11.128366,1095
SHAPE04731,46.189045,11.127996,1096
SHAPE04731,46.188065,11.12709,1097
SHAPE04731,46.187714,11.126741,1098
SHAPE04731,46.18752,11.126554,1099
SHAPE04731,46.18722,11.126282,1100
SHAPE04731,46.18696,11.126037,1101
SHAPE04731,46.186337,11.125465,1102
SHAPE04731,46.185772,11.124956,1103
SHAPE04731,46.185368,11.124649,1104
SHAPE04731,46.185024,11.124393,1105
SHAPE04731,46.18327,11.123288,1106
SHAPE04731,46.182156,11.122626,1107
SHAPE04731,46.182156,11.122626,1108
SHAPE04731,46.182053,11.122565,1109
SHAPE04731,46.181496,11.122234,1110
SHAPE04731,46.180866,11.121908,1111
SHAPE04731,46.18035,11.121654,1112
SHAPE04731,46.17999,11.121529,1113
SHAPE04731,46.179607,11.121496,1114
SHAPE04731,46.17921,11.12155,1115
SHAPE04731,46.178795,11.121718,1116
SHAPE04731,46.178215,11.122066,1117
SHAPE04731,46.177635,11.122419,1118
SHAPE04731,46.177452,11.122533,1119
SHAPE04731,46.177258,11.122635,1120
SHAPE04731,46.17707,11.122684,1121
SHAPE04731,46.176884,11.122687,1122
SHAPE04731,46.1767,11.122644,1123
SHAPE04731,46.17614,11.122501,1124
SHAPE04731,46.175415,11.122398,1125
SHAPE04731,46.17532,11.122378,1126
SHAPE04731,46.175274,11.122364,1127
SHAPE04731,46.175232,11.122339,1128
SHAPE04731,46.17514,11.122282,1129
SHAPE04731,46.1751,11.122252,1130
SHAPE04731,46.175045,11.12222,1131
SHAPE04731,46.174946,11.122082,1132
SHAPE04731,46.17494,11.122055,1133
SHAPE04731,46.174927,11.122031,1134
SHAPE04731,46.17491,11.122013,1135
SHAPE04731,46.174892,11.122003,1136
SHAPE04731,46.174873,11.121999,1137
SHAPE04731,46.174747,11.121862,1138
SHAPE04731,46.1747,11.121758,1139
SHAPE04731,46.17455,11.121433,1140
SHAPE04731,46.174324,11.121012,1141
SHAPE04731,46.174103,11.120765,1142
SHAPE04731,46.173862,11.12063,1143
SHAPE04731,46.17381,11.120609,1144
SHAPE04731,46.17381,11.120609,1145
SHAPE04731,46.17316,11.120359,1146
SHAPE04731,46.172756,11.120057,1147
SHAPE04731,46.171745,11.119262,1148
SHAPE04731,46.170593,11.1182,1149
SHAPE04731,46.170055,11.117703,1150
SHAPE04731,46.16979,11.117432,1151
SHAPE04731,46.169712,11.117352,1152
SHAPE04731,46.169113,11.116735,1153
SHAPE04731,46.16898,11.11657,1154
SHAPE04731,46.168274,11.115726,1155
SHAPE04731,46.168053,11.115387,1156
SHAPE04731,46.16781,11.115011,1157
SHAPE04731,46.167477,11.114499,1158
SHAPE04731,46.167072,11.113875,1159
SHAPE04731,46.166958,11.113694,1160
SHAPE04731,46.166817,11.113463,1161
SHAPE04731,46.166733,11.113315,1162
SHAPE04731,46.166622,11.113184,1163
SHAPE04731,46.166485,11.11307,1164
SHAPE04731,46.166485,11.11307,1165
SHAPE04731,46.166378,11.11298,1166
SHAPE04731,46.166206,11.112845,1167
SHAPE04731,46.164825,11.112078,1168
SHAPE04731,46.164555,11.111929,1169
SHAPE04731,46.164215,11.111723,1170
SHAPE04731,46.163876,11.111474,1171
SHAPE04731,46.16329,11.110883,1172
SHAPE04731,46.162697,11.110243,1173
SHAPE04731,46.162426,11.109957,1174
SHAPE04731,46.16199,11.109498,1175
SHAPE04731,46.159386,11.106992,1176
SHAPE04731,46.155933,11.103805,1177
SHAPE04731,46.15521,11.103121,1178
SHAPE04731,46.154915,11.102847,1179
SHAPE04731,46.154594,11.102597,1180
SHAPE04731,46.15421,11.102348,1181
SHAPE04731,46.152725,11.101576,1182
SHAPE04731,46.15224,11.101323,1183
SHAPE04731,46.15183,11.101151,1184
SHAPE04731,46.15151,11.101053,1185
SHAPE04731,46.15111,11.100895,1186
SHAPE04731,46.151035,11.100883,1187
SHAPE04731,46.151035,11.100883,1188
SHAPE04731,46.15077,11.100842,1189
SHAPE04731,46.150776,11.100783,1190
SHAPE04731,46.15077,11.100724,1191
SHAPE04731,46.15075,11.10067,1192
SHAPE04731,46.150723,11.100624,1193
SHAPE04731,46.15069,11.100593,1194
SHAPE04731,46.150646,11.100576,1195
SHAPE04731,46.150604,11.100578,1196
SHAPE04731,46.150562,11.100598,1197
SHAPE04731,46.150528,11.100635,1198
SHAPE04731,46.150505,11.100683,1199
SHAPE04731,46.15031,11.100493,1200
SHAPE04731,46.150078,11.10035,1201
SHAPE04731,46.15004,11.100327,1202
SHAPE04731,46.14971,11.100216,1203
SHAPE04731,46.148376,11.099767,1204
SHAPE04731,46.147697,11.099626,1205
SHAPE04731,46.14751,11.099608,1206
SHAPE04731,46.147484,11.099606,1207
SHAPE04731,46.14715,11.099574,1208
SHAPE04731,46.14659,11.099601,1209
SHAPE04731,46.145557,11.099642,1210
SHAPE04731,46.145058,11.09969,1211
SHAPE04731,46.144817,11.099658,1212
SHAPE04731,46.144684,11.099569,1213
SHAPE04731,46.14459,11.099435,1214
SHAPE04731,46.14456,11.099348,1215
SHAPE04731,46.144516,11.099269,1216
SHAPE04731,46.14446,11.099211,1217
SHAPE04731,46.144386,11.099181,1218
SHAPE04731,46.144325,11.099181,1219
SHAPE04731,46.144238,11.099223,1220
SHAPE04731,46.14415,11.099349,1221
SHAPE04731,46.144123,11.099457,1222
SHAPE04731,46.14412,11.099547,1223
SHAPE04731,46.144135,11.09965,1224
SHAPE04731,46.144115,11.099855,1225
SHAPE04731,46.14407,11.100071,1226
SHAPE04731,46.143925,11.100261,1227
SHAPE04731,46.143875,11.100329,1228
SHAPE04731,46.14369,11.10059,1229
SHAPE04731,46.143513,11.100915,1230
SHAPE04731,46.143394,11.101161,1231
SHAPE04731,46.143284,11.101423,1232
SHAPE04731,46.14281,11.102581,1233
SHAPE04731,46.14261,11.103076,1234
SHAPE04731,46.14239,11.103585,1235
SHAPE04731,46.142258,11.10397,1236
SHAPE04731,46.142185,11.10411,1237
SHAPE04731,46.142136,11.104189,1238
SHAPE04731,46.142082,11.104284,1239
SHAPE04731,46.14206,11.104304,1240
SHAPE04731,46.142036,11.104328,1241
SHAPE04731,46.142006,11.104366,1242
SHAPE04731,46.141968,11.104403,1243
SHAPE04731,46.14195,11.104422,1244
SHAPE04731,46.14192,11.10444,1245
SHAPE04731,46.14189,11.104452,1246
SHAPE04731,46.141853,11.104466,1247
SHAPE04731,46.14182,11.104478,1248
SHAPE04731,46.14179,11.104499,1249
SHAPE04731,46.141766,11.104531,1250
SHAPE04731,46.141754,11.104567,1251
SHAPE04731,46.141754,11.104598,1252
SHAPE04731,46.141758,11.104658,1253
SHAPE04731,46.14177,11.104697,1254
SHAPE04731,46.141785,11.104731,1255
SHAPE04731,46.141804,11.10476,1256
SHAPE04731,46.14181,11.104856,1257
SHAPE04731,46.14181,11.104939,1258
SHAPE04731,46.1418,11.10507,1259
SHAPE04731,46.141575,11.105628,1260
SHAPE04731,46.14136,11.106147,1261
SHAPE04731,46.14125,11.106438,1262
SHAPE04731,46.141064,11.106894,1263
SHAPE04731,46.141026,11.106977,1264
SHAPE04731,46.140987,11.107063,1265
SHAPE04731,46.140953,11.10714,1266
SHAPE04731,46.140884,11.107278,1267
SHAPE04731,46.140812,11.107411,1268
SHAPE04731,46.1407,11.107591,1269
SHAPE04731,46.140575,11.107749,1270
SHAPE04731,46.140312,11.108015,1271
SHAPE04731,46.139973,11.108248,1272
SHAPE04731,46.13982,11.108335,1273
SHAPE04731,46.1396,11.108462,1274
SHAPE04731,46.139248,11.108622,1275
SHAPE04731,46.138905,11.108781,1276
SHAPE04731,46.138786,11.108837,1277
SHAPE04731,46.138702,11.108876,1278
SHAPE04731,46.138348,11.109036,1279
SHAPE04731,46.1383,11.109058,1280
SHAPE04731,46.138256,11.109079,1281
SHAPE04731,46.138123,11.109044,1282
SHAPE04731,46.138042,11.108987,1283
SHAPE04731,46.138016,11.108955,1284
SHAPE04731,46.137985,11.108937,1285
SHAPE04731,46.13795,11.108934,1286
SHAPE04731,46.137917,11.108948,1287
SHAPE04731,46.13789,11.108975,1288
SHAPE04731,46.13787,11.109015,1289
SHAPE04731,46.137863,11.109057,1290
SHAPE04731,46.13786,11.109101,1291
SHAPE04731,46.13787,11.109141,1292
SHAPE04731,46.13781,11.10923,1293
SHAPE04731,46.137737,11.109324,1294
SHAPE04731,46.137634,11.109385,1295
SHAPE04731,46.13708,11.10966,1296
SHAPE04731,46.13708,11.10966,1297
SHAPE04731,46.13693,11.109735,1298
SHAPE04731,46.13599,11.110202,1299
SHAPE04731,46.135914,11.110237,1300
SHAPE04731,46.135853,11.110266,1301
SHAPE04731,46.134876,11.11075,1302
SHAPE04731,46.134823,11.110775,1303
SHAPE04731,46.134792,11.110787,1304
SHAPE04731,46.13434,11.110912,1305
SHAPE04731,46.134247,11.110938,1306
SHAPE04731,46.13416,11.110944,1307
SHAPE04731,46.134,11.110954,1308
SHAPE04731,46.133717,11.110973,1309
SHAPE04731,46.13305,11.110945,1310
SHAPE04731,46.132824,11.110935,1311
SHAPE04731,46.132248,11.110717,1312
SHAPE04731,46.131355,11.110378,1313
SHAPE04731,46.130882,11.110199,1314
SHAPE04731,46.128967,11.109471,1315
SHAPE04731,46.126717,11.108059,1316
SHAPE04731,46.126045,11.107722,1317
SHAPE04731,46.125954,11.107683,1318
SHAPE04731,46.125954,11.107683,1319
SHAPE04731,46.125763,11.107602,1320
SHAPE04731,46.12566,11.107566,1321
SHAPE04731,46.12267,11.106641,1322
SHAPE04731,46.1211,11.106124,1323
SHAPE04731,46.120354,11.105941,1324
SHAPE04731,46.120354,11.105941,1325
SHAPE04731,46.120304,11.105928,1326
SHAPE04731,46.119946,11.105902,1327
SHAPE04731,46.119568,11.105924,1328
SHAPE04731,46.11913,11.105963,1329
SHAPE04731,46.1187,11.10601,1330
SHAPE04731,46.11857,11.106024,1331
SHAPE04731,46.118458,11.10604,1332
SHAPE04731,46.118202,11.106066,1333
SHAPE04731,46.116627,11.106248,1334
SHAPE04731,46.116524,11.106257,1335
SHAPE04731,46.116447,11.106265,1336
SHAPE04731,46.116314,11.106278,1337
SHAPE04731,46.116264,11.106282,1338
SHAPE04731,46.115597,11.106347,1339
SHAPE04731,46.114822,11.106446,1340
SHAPE04731,46.11454,11.10654,1341
SHAPE04731,46.114468,11.106534,1342
SHAPE04731,46.11438,11.10651,1343
SHAPE04731,46.114326,11.106434,1344
SHAPE04731,46.11425,11.106366,1345
SHAPE04731,46.11419,11.106342,1346
SHAPE04731,46.114124,11.106334,1347
SHAPE04731,46.11404,11.106338,1348
SHAPE04731,46.11396,11.106353,1349
SHAPE04731,46.11389,11.106372,1350
SHAPE04731,46.113827,11.106409,1351
SHAPE04731,46.113773,11.106477,1352
SHAPE04731,46.113724,11.106563,1353
SHAPE04731,46.1137,11.106633,1354
SHAPE04731,46.11369,11.106708,1355
SHAPE04731,46.113644,11.106773,1356
SHAPE04731,46.113583,11.106839,1357
SHAPE04731,46.113117,11.107004,1358
SHAPE04731,46.112526,11.107201,1359
SHAPE04731,46.112125,11.10734,1360
SHAPE04731,46.111725,11.10748,1361
SHAPE04731,46.110424,11.107915,1362
SHAPE04731,46.108387,11.108619,1363
SHAPE04731,46.108387,11.108619,1364
SHAPE04731,46.105457,11.109632,1365
SHAPE04731,46.105343,11.109639,1366
SHAPE04731,46.10527,11.10961,1367
SHAPE04731,46.105213,11.109562,1368
SHAPE04731,46.105186,11.109464,1369
SHAPE04731,46.105194,11.109248,1370
SHAPE04731,46.105083,11.109473,1371
SHAPE04731,46.104984,11.109636,1372
SHAPE04731,46.104813,11.109787,1373
SHAPE04731,46.104618,11.10992,1374
SHAPE04731,46.104427,11.109978,1375
SHAPE04731,46.104156,11.110071,1376
SHAPE04731,46.10321,11.110394,1377
SHAPE04731,46.10315,11.110417,1378
SHAPE04731,46.103065,11.110449,1379
SHAPE04731,46.10268,11.110578,1380
SHAPE04731,46.10268,11.110578,1381
SHAPE04731,46.102295,11.110707,1382
SHAPE04731,46.101624,11.110929,1383
SHAPE04731,46.10103,11.111122,1384
SHAPE04731,46.100807,11.111197,1385
SHAPE04731,46.100723,11.111226,1386
SHAPE04731,46.100086,11.111444,1387
SHAPE04731,46.099426,11.11167,1388
SHAPE04731,46.099365,11.111691,1389
SHAPE04731,46.098648,11.111935,1390
SHAPE04731,46.098576,11.111955,1391
SHAPE04731,46.098347,11.112037,1392
SHAPE04731,46.098152,11.112102,1393
SHAPE04731,46.09769,11.112184,1394
SHAPE04731,46.09755,11.112174,1395
SHAPE04731,46.097385,11.112114,1396
SHAPE04731,46.097244,11.112003,1397
SHAPE04731,46.097122,11.111895,1398
SHAPE04731,46.09694,11.111722,1399
SHAPE04731,46.096745,11.111482,1400
SHAPE04731,46.0965,11.111318,1401
SHAPE04731,46.09625,11.111251,1402
SHAPE04731,46.09599,11.111256,1403
SHAPE04731,46.095795,11.111313,1404
SHAPE04731,46.095715,11.111514,1405
SHAPE04731,46.09562,11.111588,1406
SHAPE04731,46.095493,11.111775,1407
SHAPE04731,46.095432,11.111888,1408
SHAPE04731,46.095325,11.112167,1409
SHAPE04731,46.095222,11.112622,1410
SHAPE04731,46.095123,11.112966,1411
SHAPE04731,46.094917,11.113306,1412
SHAPE04731,46.0947,11.113475,1413
SHAPE04731,46.094402,11.113715,1414
SHAPE04731,46.094387,11.113724,1415
SHAPE04731,46.09374,11.114085,1416
SHAPE04731,46.09306,11.114463,1417
SHAPE04731,46.09301,11.114488,1418
SHAPE04731,46.09295,11.114509,1419
SHAPE04731,46.092922,11.114492,1420
SHAPE04731,46.092896,11.114484,1421
SHAPE04731,46.092846,11.11447,1422
SHAPE04731,46.092773,11.114492,1423
SHAPE04731,46.09272,11.114517,1424
SHAPE04731,46.092674,11.114537,1425
SHAPE04731,46.092648,11.114549,1426
SHAPE04731,46.092587,11.114592,1427
SHAPE04731,46.092514,11.114664,1428
SHAPE04731,46.092464,11.114757,1429
SHAPE04731,46.092438,11.114828,1430
SHAPE04731,46.092365,11.114885,1431
SHAPE04731,46.09223,11.114962,1432
SHAPE04731,46.091927,11.115133,1433
SHAPE04731,46.091877,11.115163,1434
SHAPE04731,46.091816,11.115198,1435
SHAPE04731,46.09145,11.11541,1436
SHAPE04731,46.09145,11.11541,1437
SHAPE04731,46.091236,11.115533,1438
SHAPE04731,46.091057,11.115637,1439
SHAPE04731,46.090607,11.115906,1440
SHAPE04731,46.089905,11.116313,1441
SHAPE04731,46.089825,11.11636,1442
SHAPE04731,46.088703,11.11701,1443
SHAPE04731,46.0883,11.117244,1444
SHAPE04731,46.08821,11.117289,1445
SHAPE04731,46.08802,11.117397,1446
SHAPE04731,46.087135,11.117899,1447
SHAPE04731,46.086246,11.118404,1448
SHAPE04731,46.086014,11.118535,1449
SHAPE04731,46.085903,11.118563,1450
SHAPE04731,46.085823,11.118551,1451
SHAPE04731,46.08569,11.118513,1452
SHAPE04731,46.085617,11.118469,1453
SHAPE04731,46.08556,11.118459,1454
SHAPE04731,46.0855,11.118467,1455
SHAPE04731,46.085445,11.118496,1456
SHAPE04731,46.085396,11.118544,1457
SHAPE04731,46.085354,11.118606,1458
SHAPE04731,46.08533,11.118658,1459
SHAPE04731,46.085316,11.118715,1460
SHAPE04731,46.085278,11.118832,1461
SHAPE04731,46.085224,11.118931,1462
SHAPE04731,46.085155,11.119031,1463
SHAPE04731,46.085056,11.119098,1464
SHAPE04731,46.08502,11.119121,1465
SHAPE04731,46.084946,11.119163,1466
SHAPE04731,46.084507,11.119416,1467
SHAPE04731,46.084343,11.119511,1468
SHAPE04731,46.084324,11.119521,1469
SHAPE04731,46.084084,11.11966,1470
SHAPE04731,46.084026,11.119695,1471
SHAPE04731,46.084026,11.119695,1472
SHAPE04731,46.08401,11.119703,1473
SHAPE04731,46.08393,11.119751,1474
SHAPE04731,46.083603,11.120057,1475
SHAPE04731,46.083454,11.120136,1476
SHAPE04731,46.08342,11.120158,1477
SHAPE04731,46.083153,11.120309,1478
SHAPE04731,46.083107,11.120335,1479
SHAPE04731,46.08302,11.120384,1480
SHAPE04731,46.082905,11.120446,1481
SHAPE04731,46.082844,11.120481,1482
SHAPE04731,46.082493,11.120674,1483
SHAPE04731,46.082428,11.120715,1484
SHAPE04731,46.08162,11.12117,1485
SHAPE04731,46.081554,11.121204,1486
SHAPE04731,46.08106,11.121489,1487
SHAPE04731,46.080845,11.12161,1488
SHAPE04731,46.080444,11.121839,1489
SHAPE04731,46.080265,11.121942,1490
SHAPE04731,46.08016,11.122001,1491
SHAPE04731,46.080116,11.122025,1492
SHAPE04731,46.079838,11.122181,1493
SHAPE04731,46.079746,11.122234,1494
SHAPE04731,46.079403,11.122412,1495
SHAPE04731,46.079197,11.122529,1496
SHAPE04731,46.07917,11.122545,1497
SHAPE04731,46.07877,11.122774,1498
SHAPE04731,46.078613,11.122864,1499
SHAPE04731,46.078533,11.122909,1500
SHAPE04731,46.078423,11.122972,1501
SHAPE04731,46.078102,11.12315,1502
SHAPE04731,46.07764,11.123407,1503
SHAPE04731,46.077263,11.123611,1504
SHAPE04731,46.077217,11.123587,1505
SHAPE04731,46.077114,11.123534,1506
SHAPE04731,46.07708,11.123509,1507
SHAPE04731,46.07683,11.123345,1508
SHAPE04731,46.0765,11.123117,1509
SHAPE04731,46.076447,11.123086,1510
SHAPE04731,46.076145,11.122907,1511
SHAPE04731,46.076023,11.122827,1512
SHAPE04731,46.075813,11.122672,1513
SHAPE04731,46.07578,11.122644,1514
SHAPE04731,46.075745,11.12262,1515
SHAPE04731,46.075577,11.122502,1516
SHAPE04731,46.075554,11.122487,1517
SHAPE04731,46.075436,11.122408,1518
SHAPE04731,46.075436,11.122408,1519
SHAPE04731,46.075127,11.122206,1520
SHAPE04731,46.075092,11.122183,1521
SHAPE04731,46.075066,11.122166,1522
SHAPE04731,46.0748,11.121985,1523
SHAPE04731,46.074673,11.121905,1524
SHAPE04731,46.074604,11.121856,1525
SHAPE04731,46.07395,11.12143,1526
SHAPE04731,46.073627,11.121198,1527
SHAPE04731,46.073563,11.121148,1528
SHAPE04731,46.073547,11.121132,1529
SHAPE04731,46.073524,11.121099,1530
SHAPE04731,46.073513,11.121058,1531
SHAPE04731,46.0735,11.12097,1532
SHAPE04731,46.073498,11.120897,1533
SHAPE04731,46.073494,11.120835,1534
SHAPE04731,46.073475,11.12076,1535
SHAPE04731,46.073444,11.120714,1536
SHAPE04731,46.073395,11.120672,1537
SHAPE04731,46.072792,11.120269,1538
SHAPE04731,46.07276,11.120244,1539
SHAPE04731,46.07269,11.120191,1540
SHAPE04731,46.072582,11.120125,1541
SHAPE04731,46.072582,11.120125,1542
SHAPE04731,46.072475,11.120068,1543
SHAPE04731,46.07237,11.120052,1544
SHAPE04731,46.072235,11.120033,1545
SHAPE04731,46.07195,11.119844,1546
SHAPE04731,46.071877,11.119789,1547
SHAPE04731,46.071507,11.119497,1548
SHAPE04731,46.071457,11.119494,1549
SHAPE04731,46.07112,11.119544,1550
SHAPE04731,46.07101,11.119562,1551
SHAPE04731,46.07065,11.119629,1552
SHAPE04731,46.070553,11.119548,1553
SHAPE04731,46.070503,11.119469,1554
SHAPE04731,46.070457,11.119332,1555
SHAPE04731,46.070248,11.118614,1556
SHAPE04736,46.241936,11.058567,1
SHAPE04736,46.24179,11.058487,2
SHAPE04736,46.24155,11.058263,3
SHAPE04736,46.241352,11.057982,4
SHAPE04736,46.24124,11.057812,5
SHAPE04736,46.24118,11.057713,6
SHAPE04736,46.241062,11.057551,7
SHAPE04736,46.240864,11.057331,8
SHAPE04736,46.240665,11.057165,9
SHAPE04736,46.240555,11.057073,10
SHAPE04736,46.240204,11.056844,11
SHAPE04736,46.239986,11.056687,12
SHAPE04736,46.239628,11.056478,13
SHAPE04736,46.23893,11.056087,14
SHAPE04736,46.23889,11.056003,15
SHAPE04736,46.238785,11.055861,16
SHAPE04736,46.238693,11.055725,17
SHAPE04736,46.23862,11.055593,18
SHAPE04736,46.23851,11.055397,19
SHAPE04736,46.238327,11.05508,20
SHAPE04736,46.238056,11.054804,21
SHAPE04736,46.237923,11.054263,22
SHAPE04736,46.237785,11.053923,23
SHAPE04736,46.237648,11.053657,24
SHAPE04736,46.23758,11.053526,25
SHAPE04736,46.23758,11.053526,26
SHAPE04736,46.237648,11.053657,27
SHAPE04736,46.237785,11.053923,28
SHAPE04736,46.237923,11.054263,29
SHAPE04736,46.238056,11.054804,30
SHAPE04736,46.238327,11.05508,31
SHAPE04736,46.23851,11.055397,32
SHAPE04736,46.23854,11.055636,33
SHAPE04736,46.23856,11.055754,34
SHAPE04736,46.238613,11.055983,35
SHAPE04736,46.23875,11.056021,36
SHAPE04736,46.23893,11.056087,37
SHAPE04736,46.239628,11.056478,38
SHAPE04736,46.239986,11.056687,39
SHAPE04736,46.240204,11.056844,40
SHAPE04736,46.240555,11.057073,41
SHAPE04736,46.240665,11.057165,42
SHAPE04736,46.240864,11.057331,43
SHAPE04736,46.241062,11.057551,44
SHAPE04736,46.24118,11.057713,45
SHAPE04736,46.24124,11.057812,46
SHAPE04736,46.241352,11.057982,47
SHAPE04736,46.24155,11.058263,48
SHAPE04736,46.24179,11.058487,49
SHAPE04736,46.242043,11.058624,50
SHAPE04736,46.242134,11.05866,51
SHAPE04736,46.24218,11.058675,52
SHAPE04736,46.242382,11.058712,53
SHAPE04736,46.242573,11.058754,54
SHAPE04736,46.24275,11.058803,55
SHAPE04736,46.24287,11.058837,56
SHAPE04736,46.242752,11.058684,57
SHAPE04736,46.242737,11.058444,58
SHAPE04736,46.242794,11.05819,59
SHAPE04736,46.242813,11.058078,60
SHAPE04736,46.24283,11.057997,61
SHAPE04736,46.242844,11.057905,62
SHAPE04736,46.24294,11.057565,63
SHAPE04736,46.24308,11.057286,64
SHAPE04736,46.24321,11.057178,65
SHAPE04736,46.243347,11.057093,66
SHAPE04736,46.243427,11.057063,67
SHAPE04736,46.24388,11.056855,68
SHAPE04736,46.244125,11.05676,69
SHAPE04736,46.244606,11.056557,70
SHAPE04736,46.244755,11.056445,71
SHAPE04736,46.24487,11.056308,72
SHAPE04736,46.24497,11.056051,73
SHAPE04736,46.245003,11.055839,74
SHAPE04736,46.245003,11.055726,75
SHAPE04736,46.24498,11.055452,76
SHAPE04736,46.24493,11.055138,77
SHAPE04736,46.244865,11.05464,78
SHAPE04736,46.244812,11.054302,79
SHAPE04736,46.24481,11.05377,80
SHAPE04736,46.244984,11.052328,81
SHAPE04736,46.245007,11.051616,82
SHAPE04736,46.245003,11.051161,83
SHAPE04736,46.245026,11.050714,84
SHAPE04736,46.245216,11.050148,85
SHAPE04736,46.245483,11.049461,86
SHAPE04736,46.24561,11.048972,87
SHAPE04736,46.245827,11.047294,88
SHAPE04736,46.245953,11.046329,89
SHAPE04736,46.245995,11.04614,90
SHAPE04736,46.246063,11.045985,91
SHAPE04736,46.246273,11.045779,92
SHAPE04736,46.247116,11.045153,93
SHAPE04736,46.24731,11.045058,94
SHAPE04736,46.24794,11.044887,95
SHAPE04736,46.248154,11.044736,96
SHAPE04736,46.24853,11.044429,97
SHAPE04736,46.24935,11.04432,98
SHAPE04736,46.249447,11.04432,99
SHAPE04736,46.24952,11.044372,100
SHAPE04736,46.24954,11.044442,101
SHAPE04736,46.24953,11.044569,102
SHAPE04736,46.249466,11.044655,103
SHAPE04736,46.249317,11.044681,104
SHAPE04736,46.24893,11.044681,105
SHAPE04736,46.24888,11.044732,106
SHAPE04736,46.24888,11.044835,107
SHAPE04736,46.248924,11.044921,108
SHAPE04736,46.24902,11.044972,109
SHAPE04736,46.249237,11.044942,110
SHAPE04736,46.24951,11.044911,111
SHAPE04736,46.24983,11.044797,112
SHAPE04736,46.25021,11.044671,113
SHAPE04736,46.25033,11.044601,114
SHAPE04736,46.250397,11.044538,115
SHAPE04736,46.250397,11.044538,116
SHAPE04736,46.250534,11.0444,117
SHAPE04736,46.251038,11.043655,118
SHAPE04736,46.251472,11.043139,119
SHAPE04736,46.251774,11.042947,120
SHAPE04736,46.25187,11.042921,121
SHAPE04736,46.25203,11.042982,122
SHAPE04736,46.252094,11.043119,123
SHAPE04736,46.252117,11.043282,124
SHAPE04736,46.252094,11.043402,125
SHAPE04736,46.251816,11.043909,126
SHAPE04736,46.251625,11.04449,127
SHAPE04736,46.251484,11.045037,128
SHAPE04736,46.251286,11.045569,129
SHAPE04736,46.251266,11.045734,130
SHAPE04736,46.251293,11.045884,131
SHAPE04736,46.251354,11.04601,132
SHAPE04736,46.251453,11.046099,133
SHAPE04736,46.25156,11.04612,134
SHAPE04736,46.251667,11.046086,135
SHAPE04736,46.25194,11.045948,136
SHAPE04736,46.252064,11.045929,137
SHAPE04736,46.25222,11.045933,138
SHAPE04736,46.252308,11.045973,139
SHAPE04736,46.252384,11.046001,140
SHAPE04736,46.252514,11.046082,141
SHAPE04736,46.253155,11.046409,142
SHAPE04736,46.253468,11.046537,143
SHAPE04736,46.253616,11.046573,144
SHAPE04736,46.2538,11.046598,145
SHAPE04736,46.25404,11.04659,146
SHAPE04736,46.254433,11.046545,147
SHAPE04736,46.25453,11.046533,148
SHAPE04736,46.25506,11.046463,149
SHAPE04736,46.2553,11.046463,150
SHAPE04736,46.255974,11.046556,151
SHAPE04736,46.256615,11.046633,152
SHAPE04736,46.256794,11.046654,153
SHAPE04736,46.25771,11.046764,154
SHAPE04736,46.257744,11.046769,155
SHAPE04736,46.257843,11.046741,156
SHAPE04736,46.257957,11.046631,157
SHAPE04736,46.258217,11.046642,158
SHAPE04736,46.2583,11.04664,159
SHAPE04736,46.258224,11.046559,160
SHAPE04736,46.25812,11.046453,161
SHAPE04736,46.25812,11.046453,162
SHAPE04736,46.258114,11.046444,163
SHAPE04736,46.25797,11.046203,164
SHAPE04736,46.25783,11.045919,165
SHAPE04736,46.257534,11.04543,166
SHAPE04736,46.25717,11.044769,167
SHAPE04736,46.257114,11.044503,168
SHAPE04736,46.257095,11.044237,169
SHAPE04736,46.257095,11.043538,170
SHAPE04736,46.257095,11.043225,171
SHAPE04736,46.257114,11.04222,172
SHAPE04736,46.2571,11.04209,173
SHAPE04736,46.257053,11.041739,174
SHAPE04736,46.256985,11.041364,175
SHAPE04736,46.256927,11.041029,176
SHAPE04736,46.25687,11.040675,177
SHAPE04736,46.256798,11.039563,178
SHAPE04736,46.25679,11.039498,179
SHAPE04736,46.256657,11.038065,180
SHAPE04736,46.25665,11.037955,181
SHAPE04736,46.256626,11.03774,182
SHAPE04736,46.256653,11.037577,183
SHAPE04736,46.25672,11.037371,184
SHAPE04736,46.256985,11.036892,185
SHAPE04736,46.25702,11.036839,186
SHAPE04736,46.257256,11.036351,187
SHAPE04736,46.257378,11.036093,188
SHAPE04736,46.257504,11.035677,189
SHAPE04736,46.257553,11.035512,190
SHAPE04736,46.257595,11.035373,191
SHAPE04736,46.257664,11.035192,192
SHAPE04736,46.257725,11.035107,193
SHAPE04736,46.257885,11.034744,194
SHAPE04736,46.258,11.034563,195
SHAPE04736,46.258022,11.034511,196
SHAPE04736,46.258022,11.034511,197
SHAPE04736,46.258,11.034563,198
SHAPE04736,46.257885,11.034744,199
SHAPE04736,46.257725,11.035107,200
SHAPE04736,46.257664,11.035192,201
SHAPE04736,46.257854,11.034606,202
SHAPE04736,46.258087,11.0338,203
SHAPE04736,46.258144,11.033573,204
SHAPE04736,46.25817,11.033474,205
SHAPE04736,46.258255,11.033242,206
SHAPE04736,46.258343,11.033051,207
SHAPE04736,46.258408,11.032979,208
SHAPE04736,46.25845,11.03295,209
SHAPE04736,46.258812,11.032844,210
SHAPE04736,46.258812,11.032844,211
SHAPE04736,46.25845,11.03295,212
SHAPE04736,46.258408,11.032979,213
SHAPE04736,46.258343,11.033051,214
SHAPE04736,46.25817,11.032847,215
SHAPE04736,46.25812,11.032724,216
SHAPE04736,46.258076,11.032616,217
SHAPE04736,46.257786,11.032023,218
SHAPE04736,46.257732,11.031869,219
SHAPE04736,46.25768,11.031128,220
SHAPE04736,46.25767,11.031019,221
SHAPE04736,46.2576,11.03029,222
SHAPE04736,46.2576,11.02974,223
SHAPE04736,46.257633,11.02947,224
SHAPE04736,46.257732,11.029128,225
SHAPE04736,46.257874,11.028798,226
SHAPE04736,46.25818,11.028163,227
SHAPE04736,46.25828,11.027627,228
SHAPE04736,46.25834,11.027455,229
SHAPE04736,46.2585,11.027198,230
SHAPE04736,46.258575,11.027043,231
SHAPE04736,46.258835,11.026278,232
SHAPE04736,46.258858,11.026133,233
SHAPE04736,46.258858,11.025987,234
SHAPE04736,46.258835,11.025849,235
SHAPE04736,46.25876,11.025718,236
SHAPE04736,46.258698,11.025663,237
SHAPE04736,46.25861,11.025646,238
SHAPE04736,46.25854,11.025647,239
SHAPE04736,46.258064,11.02566,240
SHAPE04736,46.257896,11.025616,241
SHAPE04736,46.257423,11.025384,242
SHAPE04736,46.257362,11.02539,243
SHAPE04736,46.2572,11.025406,244
SHAPE04736,46.256977,11.025466,245
SHAPE04736,46.256798,11.025569,246
SHAPE04736,46.25654,11.025727,247
SHAPE04736,46.256317,11.025861,248
SHAPE04736,46.256012,11.026084,249
SHAPE04736,46.255394,11.026479,250
SHAPE04736,46.254852,11.026882,251
SHAPE04736,46.254604,11.02714,252
SHAPE04736,46.254414,11.02738,253
SHAPE04736,46.2543,11.027533,254
SHAPE04736,46.254154,11.027875,255
SHAPE04736,46.25398,11.028275,256
SHAPE04736,46.253857,11.028582,257
SHAPE04736,46.25373,11.028768,258
SHAPE04736,46.253582,11.028913,259
SHAPE04736,46.25337,11.029034,260
SHAPE04736,46.253162,11.029097,261
SHAPE04736,46.252937,11.029105,262
SHAPE04736,46.252686,11.029028,263
SHAPE04736,46.25251,11.028899,264
SHAPE04736,46.252342,11.028736,265
SHAPE04736,46.2522,11.028513,266
SHAPE04736,46.252094,11.028316,267
SHAPE04736,46.252026,11.02812,268
SHAPE04736,46.251984,11.028008,269
SHAPE04736,46.25188,11.027626,270
SHAPE04736,46.251736,11.027306,271
SHAPE04736,46.25157,11.027045,272
SHAPE04736,46.251095,11.026284,273
SHAPE04736,46.250957,11.026137,274
SHAPE04736,46.250896,11.02611,275
SHAPE04736,46.250782,11.026055,276
SHAPE04736,46.25065,11.026027,277
SHAPE04736,46.250465,11.02599,278
SHAPE04736,46.250298,11.025944,279
SHAPE04736,46.250164,11.025926,280
SHAPE04736,46.250114,11.025919,281
SHAPE04736,46.250114,11.025919,282
SHAPE04736,46.24969,11.025856,283
SHAPE04736,46.24937,11.025756,284
SHAPE04736,46.249096,11.025567,285
SHAPE04736,46.248985,11.025482,286
SHAPE04736,46.24882,11.025387,287
SHAPE04736,46.248405,11.025182,288
SHAPE04736,46.248203,11.025121,289
SHAPE04736,46.24797,11.025021,290
SHAPE04736,46.24787,11.02493,291
SHAPE04736,46.247787,11.02481,292
SHAPE04736,46.24771,11.024632,293
SHAPE04736,46.247665,11.024506,294
SHAPE04736,46.247623,11.024399,295
SHAPE04736,46.247543,11.024589,296
SHAPE04736,46.24752,11.024587,297
SHAPE04736,46.24752,11.024587,298
SHAPE04736,46.247543,11.024589,299
SHAPE04736,46.247623,11.024399,300
SHAPE04736,46.247593,11.024323,301
SHAPE04736,46.24756,11.024266,302
SHAPE04736,46.247387,11.024115,303
SHAPE04736,46.247047,11.023895,304
SHAPE04736,46.24694,11.023835,305
SHAPE04736,46.246834,11.023816,306
SHAPE04736,46.246807,11.023815,307
SHAPE04736,46.246395,11.023767,308
SHAPE04736,46.246204,11.023694,309
SHAPE04736,46.24611,11.023596,310
SHAPE04736,46.24608,11.023486,311
SHAPE04736,46.246037,11.023355,312
SHAPE04736,46.246,11.023047,313
SHAPE04736,46.24603,11.022789,314
SHAPE04736,46.246315,11.021991,315
SHAPE04736,46.246655,11.02078,316
SHAPE04736,46.24667,11.020668,317
SHAPE04736,46.24667,11.020299,318
SHAPE04736,46.246655,11.020171,319
SHAPE04736,46.246597,11.020016,320
SHAPE04736,46.24644,11.019686,321
SHAPE04736,46.246338,11.019464,322
SHAPE04736,46.246307,11.019302,323
SHAPE04736,46.246323,11.019174,324
SHAPE04736,46.246395,11.018999,325
SHAPE04736,46.24667,11.018402,326
SHAPE04736,46.24686,11.018091,327
SHAPE04736,46.246967,11.017912,328
SHAPE04736,46.247204,11.017159,329
SHAPE04736,46.24728,11.016906,330
SHAPE04736,46.247353,11.016582,331
SHAPE04736,46.247364,11.016469,332
SHAPE04736,46.24736,11.016397,333
SHAPE04736,46.247337,11.016307,334
SHAPE04736,46.2473,11.016231,335
SHAPE04736,46.24723,11.016188,336
SHAPE04736,46.247112,11.016149,337
SHAPE04736,46.247112,11.016149,338
SHAPE04736,46.24709,11.016141,339
SHAPE04736,46.247047,11.016139,340
SHAPE04736,46.24697,11.016198,341
SHAPE04736,46.246952,11.016214,342
SHAPE04736,46.246788,11.016383,343
SHAPE04736,46.246456,11.016738,344
SHAPE04736,46.246277,11.016839,345
SHAPE04736,46.246113,11.016919,346
SHAPE04736,46.246,11.01701,347
SHAPE04736,46.24573,11.017323,348
SHAPE04736,46.2456,11.017607,349
SHAPE04736,46.24548,11.017818,350
SHAPE04736,46.2454,11.017896,351
SHAPE04736,46.245224,11.017989,352
SHAPE04736,46.24486,11.018161,353
SHAPE04736,46.244705,11.018422,354
SHAPE04736,46.244583,11.018767,355
SHAPE04736,46.244457,11.018976,356
SHAPE04736,46.24428,11.01918,357
SHAPE04736,46.243977,11.019488,358
SHAPE04736,46.243717,11.019793,359
SHAPE04736,46.243626,11.019969,360
SHAPE04736,46.24357,11.020197,361
SHAPE04736,46.24351,11.020333,362
SHAPE04736,46.243423,11.020424,363
SHAPE04736,46.24327,11.020551,364
SHAPE04736,46.243134,11.020694,365
SHAPE04736,46.24282,11.021125,366
SHAPE04736,46.242725,11.021213,367
SHAPE04736,46.24263,11.021241,368
SHAPE04736,46.24253,11.02125,369
SHAPE04736,46.242393,11.021198,370
SHAPE04736,46.241936,11.021011,371
SHAPE04736,46.241688,11.020823,372
SHAPE04736,46.24156,11.020745,373
SHAPE04736,46.24145,11.020715,374
SHAPE04736,46.24137,11.020694,375
SHAPE04736,46.241146,11.020788,376
SHAPE04736,46.241028,11.020891,377
SHAPE04736,46.240932,11.021075,378
SHAPE04736,46.24073,11.021676,379
SHAPE04736,46.240574,11.022054,380
SHAPE04736,46.240345,11.022573,381
SHAPE04736,46.24024,11.022737,382
SHAPE04736,46.240143,11.02284,383
SHAPE04736,46.239925,11.02326,384
SHAPE04736,46.239693,11.023638,385
SHAPE04736,46.23961,11.023827,386
SHAPE04736,46.23959,11.023887,387
SHAPE04736,46.23959,11.023887,388
SHAPE04736,46.239563,11.023964,389
SHAPE04736,46.23945,11.024453,390
SHAPE04736,46.239265,11.024941,391
SHAPE04736,46.239178,11.025199,392
SHAPE04736,46.238773,11.025872,393
SHAPE04736,46.238537,11.026307,394
SHAPE04736,46.238434,11.026557,395
SHAPE04736,46.238415,11.026698,396
SHAPE04736,46.238335,11.027294,397
SHAPE04736,46.23831,11.027417,398
SHAPE04736,46.23831,11.027417,399
SHAPE04736,46.23808,11.028663,400
SHAPE04736,46.238037,11.02882,401
SHAPE04736,46.23794,11.029167,402
SHAPE04736,46.23787,11.02988,403
SHAPE04736,46.23783,11.030292,404
SHAPE04736,46.23777,11.030556,405
SHAPE04736,46.237755,11.030615,406
SHAPE04736,46.23774,11.030659,407
SHAPE04736,46.237656,11.030821,408
SHAPE04736,46.237633,11.030871,409
SHAPE04736,46.237427,11.031171,410
SHAPE04736,46.23741,11.031197,411
SHAPE04736,46.237366,11.031294,412
SHAPE04744,46.077736,11.205955,1
SHAPE04744,46.077736,11.205911,2
SHAPE04744,46.07771,11.205811,3
SHAPE04744,46.07765,11.205728,4
SHAPE04744,46.07761,11.205594,5
SHAPE04744,46.077587,11.205767,6
SHAPE04744,46.07762,11.205902,7
SHAPE04744,46.07768,11.20598,8
SHAPE04744,46.077736,11.206025,9
SHAPE04744,46.077938,11.205673,10
SHAPE04744,46.078056,11.205479,11
SHAPE04744,46.078125,11.20536,12
SHAPE04744,46.07814,11.205336,13
SHAPE04744,46.07885,11.204066,14
SHAPE04744,46.07909,11.203636,15
SHAPE04744,46.079132,11.203543,16
SHAPE04744,46.0796,11.202461,17
SHAPE04744,46.07988,11.201827,18
SHAPE04744,46.080105,11.201272,19
SHAPE04744,46.080257,11.200816,20
SHAPE04744,46.080494,11.200275,21
SHAPE04744,46.080723,11.199752,22
SHAPE04744,46.080986,11.199471,23
SHAPE04744,46.081196,11.199391,24
SHAPE04744,46.081825,11.199453,25
SHAPE04744,46.082024,11.19948,26
SHAPE04744,46.082405,11.199533,27
SHAPE04744,46.082546,11.199604,28
SHAPE04744,46.082596,11.199635,29
SHAPE04744,46.08294,11.19983,30
SHAPE04744,46.083126,11.19992,31
SHAPE04744,46.083218,11.199933,32
SHAPE04744,46.08322,11.199964,33
SHAPE04744,46.08323,11.199991,34
SHAPE04744,46.08324,11.200015,35
SHAPE04744,46.083256,11.200028,36
SHAPE04744,46.08327,11.200038,37
SHAPE04744,46.08329,11.200041,38
SHAPE04744,46.083313,11.200036,39
SHAPE04744,46.083336,11.200019,40
SHAPE04744,46.08335,11.199993,41
SHAPE04744,46.083363,11.199965,42
SHAPE04744,46.083363,11.199934,43
SHAPE04744,46.08336,11.199903,44
SHAPE04744,46.08335,11.199877,45
SHAPE04744,46.08334,11.199855,46
SHAPE04744,46.08332,11.19984,47
SHAPE04744,46.083405,11.199525,48
SHAPE04744,46.083473,11.199148,49
SHAPE04744,46.083492,11.199032,50
SHAPE04744,46.083496,11.199006,51
SHAPE04744,46.083652,11.19816,52
SHAPE04744,46.083652,11.19816,53
SHAPE04744,46.083664,11.198095,54
SHAPE04744,46.083675,11.198018,55
SHAPE04744,46.08371,11.197791,56
SHAPE04744,46.083748,11.197358,57
SHAPE04744,46.083748,11.19731,58
SHAPE04744,46.08376,11.196637,59
SHAPE04744,46.08377,11.196107,60
SHAPE04744,46.08377,11.196056,61
SHAPE04744,46.083828,11.19548,62
SHAPE04744,46.083878,11.195229,63
SHAPE04744,46.08412,11.194557,64
SHAPE04744,46.08481,11.19326,65
SHAPE04744,46.08523,11.192284,66
SHAPE04744,46.085472,11.191769,67
SHAPE04744,46.085552,11.191602,68
SHAPE04744,46.086628,11.189987,69
SHAPE04744,46.08685,11.189529,70
SHAPE04744,46.08758,11.187756,71
SHAPE04744,46.087757,11.187367,72
SHAPE04744,46.087887,11.187134,73
SHAPE04744,46.087997,11.186996,74
SHAPE04744,46.08838,11.186523,75
SHAPE04744,46.088596,11.186301,76
SHAPE04744,46.088676,11.186255,77
SHAPE04744,46.088726,11.186243,78
SHAPE04744,46.088764,11.18624,79
SHAPE04744,46.08881,11.186255,80
SHAPE04744,46.08895,11.186131,81
SHAPE04744,46.089104,11.185966,82
SHAPE04744,46.089153,11.185891,83
SHAPE04744,46.089252,11.1857,84
SHAPE04744,46.0893,11.185618,85
SHAPE04744,46.089317,11.185574,86
SHAPE04744,46.08937,11.185591,87
SHAPE04744,46.089424,11.185565,88
SHAPE04744,46.08946,11.185503,89
SHAPE04744,46.089466,11.185424,90
SHAPE04744,46.08955,11.185398,91
SHAPE04744,46.089672,11.185349,92
SHAPE04744,46.090046,11.185162,93
SHAPE04744,46.090065,11.185154,94
SHAPE04744,46.090065,11.185154,95
SHAPE04744,46.090446,11.184986,96
SHAPE04744,46.090477,11.184972,97
SHAPE04744,46.09075,11.184851,98
SHAPE04744,46.09078,11.184838,99
SHAPE04744,46.090977,11.184724,100
SHAPE04744,46.09128,11.184484,101
SHAPE04744,46.091675,11.184184,102
SHAPE04744,46.09177,11.184091,103
SHAPE04744,46.091846,11.183991,104
SHAPE04744,46.091908,11.183865,105
SHAPE04744,46.09192,11.183727,106
SHAPE04744,46.091908,11.183626,107
SHAPE04744,46.0919,11.183593,108
SHAPE04744,46.09183,11.183414,109
SHAPE04744,46.091805,11.183368,110
SHAPE04744,46.091827,11.183318,111
SHAPE04744,46.09188,11.183243,112
SHAPE04744,46.09191,11.183214,113
SHAPE04744,46.09191,11.183214,114
SHAPE04744,46.09188,11.183243,115
SHAPE04744,46.091827,11.183318,116
SHAPE04744,46.091805,11.183368,117
SHAPE04744,46.09183,11.183414,118
SHAPE04744,46.0919,11.183593,119
SHAPE04744,46.091908,11.183626,120
SHAPE04744,46.09192,11.183727,121
SHAPE04744,46.091908,11.183865,122
SHAPE04744,46.091846,11.183991,123
SHAPE04744,46.09177,11.184091,124
SHAPE04744,46.091675,11.184184,125
SHAPE04744,46.09128,11.184484,126
SHAPE04744,46.090977,11.184724,127
SHAPE04744,46.09078,11.184838,128
SHAPE04744,46.09075,11.184851,129
SHAPE04744,46.090477,11.184972,130
SHAPE04744,46.090446,11.184986,131
SHAPE04744,46.090046,11.185162,132
SHAPE04744,46.089672,11.185349,133
SHAPE04744,46.08955,11.185398,134
SHAPE04744,46.089466,11.185424,135
SHAPE04744,46.08945,11.185362,136
SHAPE04744,46.08942,11.185315,137
SHAPE04744,46.089375,11.185294,138
SHAPE04744,46.08933,11.185303,139
SHAPE04744,46.08929,11.18534,140
SHAPE04744,46.089268,11.185398,141
SHAPE04744,46.089264,11.185466,142
SHAPE04744,46.089283,11.185529,143
SHAPE04744,46.089317,11.185574,144
SHAPE04744,46.0893,11.185618,145
SHAPE04744,46.089275,11.185661,146
SHAPE04744,46.089275,11.185661,147
SHAPE04744,46.089252,11.1857,148
SHAPE04744,46.089153,11.185891,149
SHAPE04744,46.089104,11.185966,150
SHAPE04744,46.08895,11.186131,151
SHAPE04744,46.08881,11.186255,152
SHAPE04744,46.088837,11.186291,153
SHAPE04744,46.08885,11.186371,154
SHAPE04744,46.088726,11.187342,155
SHAPE04744,46.088585,11.189026,156
SHAPE04744,46.088547,11.189224,157
SHAPE04744,46.088497,11.189384,158
SHAPE04744,46.088177,11.190012,159
SHAPE04744,46.08814,11.190085,160
SHAPE04744,46.08811,11.190131,161
SHAPE04744,46.087982,11.190381,162
SHAPE04744,46.087852,11.190627,163
SHAPE04744,46.087852,11.190627,164
SHAPE04744,46.087353,11.191563,165
SHAPE04744,46.08726,11.191739,166
SHAPE04744,46.087284,11.192043,167
SHAPE04744,46.08722,11.192335,168
SHAPE04744,46.087166,11.192593,169
SHAPE04744,46.087143,11.192881,170
SHAPE04744,46.08714,11.193236,171
SHAPE04744,46.08719,11.193316,172
SHAPE04744,46.087208,11.193348,173
SHAPE04744,46.087307,11.193242,174
SHAPE04744,46.08758,11.192987,175
SHAPE04744,46.087822,11.192746,176
SHAPE04744,46.087963,11.192618,177
SHAPE04744,46.088055,11.192572,178
SHAPE04744,46.08817,11.192894,179
SHAPE04744,46.08819,11.193191,180
SHAPE04744,46.08818,11.193583,181
SHAPE04744,46.088146,11.193947,182
SHAPE04744,46.08813,11.194266,183
SHAPE04744,46.088135,11.194434,184
SHAPE04744,46.088326,11.194686,185
SHAPE04744,46.08852,11.194831,186
SHAPE04744,46.088833,11.195066,187
SHAPE04744,46.08901,11.195159,188
SHAPE04744,46.0893,11.195298,189
SHAPE04744,46.08956,11.195453,190
SHAPE04744,46.089725,11.195649,191
SHAPE04744,46.08986,11.19591,192
SHAPE04744,46.090042,11.196214,193
SHAPE04744,46.09027,11.196489,194
SHAPE04744,46.090508,11.196734,195
SHAPE04744,46.090652,11.196869,196
SHAPE04744,46.09076,11.196928,197
SHAPE04744,46.09076,11.197368,198
SHAPE04744,46.090755,11.197411,199
SHAPE04744,46.090755,11.197411,200
SHAPE04744,46.09076,11.197368,201
SHAPE04744,46.09076,11.196928,202
SHAPE04744,46.090996,11.196958,203
SHAPE04744,46.091015,11.19696,204
SHAPE04744,46.091015,11.19696,205
SHAPE04744,46.091164,11.196985,206
SHAPE04744,46.09141,11.197026,207
SHAPE04744,46.09144,11.197019,208
SHAPE04744,46.09159,11.196983,209
SHAPE04744,46.09184,11.196872,210
SHAPE04744,46.09202,11.1967,211
SHAPE04744,46.092155,11.196528,212
SHAPE04744,46.092293,11.196297,213
SHAPE04744,46.092422,11.196049,214
SHAPE04744,46.092472,11.195953,215
SHAPE04744,46.092533,11.195931,216
SHAPE04744,46.092632,11.195895,217
SHAPE04744,46.092766,11.195971,218
SHAPE04744,46.092903,11.196051,219
SHAPE04744,46.09323,11.196266,220
SHAPE04744,46.093452,11.196417,221
SHAPE04744,46.093563,11.196537,222
SHAPE04744,46.093662,11.196649,223
SHAPE04744,46.0937,11.196708,224
SHAPE04744,46.09385,11.196957,225
SHAPE04744,46.09386,11.196976,226
SHAPE04744,46.09386,11.196976,227
SHAPE04744,46.093925,11.197069,228
SHAPE04744,46.094093,11.197311,229
SHAPE04744,46.094154,11.197483,230
SHAPE04744,46.094234,11.198053,231
SHAPE04744,46.094307,11.198603,232
SHAPE04744,46.094307,11.198849,233
SHAPE04744,46.09425,11.199173,234
SHAPE04744,46.094204,11.199284,235
SHAPE04744,46.09411,11.199625,236
SHAPE04744,46.094093,11.199883,237
SHAPE04744,46.094097,11.199954,238
SHAPE04744,46.094124,11.200263,239
SHAPE04744,46.094204,11.20053,240
SHAPE04744,46.094254,11.200597,241
SHAPE04744,46.094254,11.200597,242
SHAPE04744,46.094204,11.20053,243
SHAPE04744,46.094124,11.200263,244
SHAPE04744,46.094097,11.199954,245
SHAPE04744,46.094093,11.199883,246
SHAPE04744,46.09411,11.199625,247
SHAPE04744,46.094204,11.199284,248
SHAPE04744,46.09425,11.199173,249
SHAPE04744,46.094307,11.198849,250
SHAPE04744,46.094307,11.198603,251
SHAPE04744,46.094234,11.198053,252
SHAPE04744,46.094154,11.197483,253
SHAPE04744,46.094093,11.197311,254
SHAPE04744,46.093925,11.197069,255
SHAPE04744,46.09385,11.196957,256
SHAPE04744,46.0937,11.196708,257
SHAPE04744,46.093662,11.196649,258
SHAPE04744,46.093563,11.196537,259
SHAPE04744,46.093452,11.196417,260
SHAPE04744,46.09323,11.196266,261
SHAPE04744,46.092903,11.196051,262
SHAPE04744,46.092766,11.195971,263
SHAPE04744,46.092632,11.195895,264
SHAPE04744,46.092533,11.195931,265
SHAPE04744,46.092472,11.195953,266
SHAPE04744,46.092422,11.196049,267
SHAPE04744,46.092293,11.196297,268
SHAPE04744,46.092155,11.196528,269
SHAPE04744,46.09202,11.1967,270
SHAPE04744,46.09184,11.196872,271
SHAPE04744,46.09159,11.196983,272
SHAPE04744,46.09144,11.197019,273
SHAPE04744,46.09141,11.197026,274
SHAPE04744,46.091164,11.196985,275
SHAPE04744,46.090996,11.196958,276
SHAPE04744,46.09076,11.196928,277
SHAPE04744,46.090694,11.196834,278
SHAPE04744,46.09029,11.196185,279
SHAPE04744,46.090027,11.195313,280
SHAPE04744,46.089954,11.195049,281
SHAPE04744,46.089916,11.194611,282
SHAPE04744,46.08993,11.194406,283
SHAPE04744,46.089996,11.194201,284
SHAPE04744,46.090374,11.193435,285
SHAPE04744,46.090427,11.193338,286
SHAPE04744,46.09047,11.193252,287
SHAPE04744,46.09047,11.193252,288
SHAPE04744,46.090477,11.19324,289
SHAPE04744,46.090584,11.19304,290
SHAPE04744,46.09068,11.192975,291
SHAPE04744,46.090797,11.192892,292
SHAPE04744,46.091167,11.192877,293
SHAPE04744,46.091225,11.192864,294
SHAPE04744,46.09142,11.192819,295
SHAPE04744,46.092228,11.192433,296
SHAPE04744,46.09244,11.192308,297
SHAPE04744,46.092503,11.192252,298
SHAPE04744,46.09256,11.192199,299
SHAPE04744,46.092632,11.192135,300
SHAPE04744,46.093704,11.190607,301
SHAPE04744,46.093704,11.190607,302
SHAPE04744,46.093864,11.190379,303
SHAPE04744,46.09407,11.190052,304
SHAPE04744,46.094154,11.189932,305
SHAPE04744,46.094337,11.189732,306
SHAPE04744,46.09454,11.189617,307
SHAPE04744,46.09563,11.189,308
SHAPE04744,46.09569,11.188967,309
SHAPE04744,46.095913,11.188878,310
SHAPE04744,46.09613,11.188831,311
SHAPE04744,46.096344,11.188822,312
SHAPE04744,46.096527,11.188902,313
SHAPE04744,46.09661,11.188973,314
SHAPE04744,46.09679,11.189205,315
SHAPE04744,46.09714,11.189664,316
SHAPE04744,46.09724,11.189753,317
SHAPE04744,46.097458,11.189853,318
SHAPE04744,46.09757,11.189858,319
SHAPE04744,46.097675,11.189835,320
SHAPE04744,46.097874,11.18971,321
SHAPE04744,46.098198,11.189235,322
SHAPE04744,46.09839,11.189074,323
SHAPE04744,46.098583,11.188972,324
SHAPE04744,46.098793,11.188904,325
SHAPE04744,46.098907,11.188895,326
SHAPE04744,46.098957,11.1889,327
SHAPE04744,46.09918,11.18892,328
SHAPE04744,46.099392,11.188947,329
SHAPE04744,46.09951,11.188972,330
SHAPE04744,46.099724,11.18907,331
SHAPE04744,46.099762,11.189095,332
SHAPE04744,46.100166,11.189439,333
SHAPE04744,46.100616,11.189696,334
SHAPE04744,46.100983,11.189989,335
SHAPE04744,46.10107,11.190029,336
SHAPE04744,46.10122,11.190038,337
SHAPE04744,46.101357,11.189946,338
SHAPE04744,46.10142,11.189827,339
SHAPE04744,46.101444,11.189747,340
SHAPE04744,46.10148,11.189629,341
SHAPE04744,46.101498,11.189342,342
SHAPE04744,46.101498,11.189102,343
SHAPE04744,46.101486,11.189017,344
SHAPE04744,46.101444,11.188796,345
SHAPE04744,46.101257,11.188354,346
SHAPE04744,46.101208,11.188083,347
SHAPE04744,46.10121,11.187766,348
SHAPE04744,46.101215,11.187692,349
SHAPE04744,46.10122,11.187346,350
SHAPE04744,46.101227,11.187253,351
SHAPE04744,46.10123,11.187195,352
SHAPE04744,46.10125,11.187064,353
SHAPE04744,46.101295,11.186878,354
SHAPE04744,46.10138,11.186756,355
SHAPE04744,46.10171,11.186317,356
SHAPE04744,46.10171,11.186317,357
SHAPE04744,46.101814,11.186183,358
SHAPE04744,46.101856,11.186127,359
SHAPE04744,46.10256,11.185206,360
SHAPE04744,46.102634,11.185151,361
SHAPE04744,46.102715,11.18512,362
SHAPE04744,46.1028,11.185155,363
SHAPE04744,46.103134,11.185293,364
SHAPE04744,46.103237,11.185312,365
SHAPE04744,46.1033,11.185324,366
SHAPE04744,46.103348,11.185242,367
SHAPE04744,46.10338,11.185168,368
SHAPE04744,46.103394,11.185061,369
SHAPE04744,46.103455,11.18474,370
SHAPE04744,46.103584,11.184344,371
SHAPE04744,46.103703,11.1841,372
SHAPE04744,46.103825,11.183902,373
SHAPE04744,46.10396,11.183732,374
SHAPE04744,46.104034,11.1837,375
SHAPE04744,46.1042,11.183711,376
SHAPE04744,46.10427,11.183758,377
SHAPE04744,46.10442,11.183857,378
SHAPE04744,46.10449,11.183901,379
SHAPE04744,46.104527,11.183928,380
SHAPE04744,46.104706,11.184018,381
SHAPE04744,46.105015,11.184107,382
SHAPE04744,46.105274,11.184101,383
SHAPE04744,46.105328,11.184093,384
SHAPE04744,46.10575,11.18402,385
SHAPE04744,46.105923,11.18399,386
SHAPE04744,46.106342,11.183829,387
SHAPE04744,46.106407,11.183807,388
SHAPE04744,46.1064,11.183681,389
SHAPE04744,46.1064,11.183638,390
SHAPE04744,46.1064,11.183638,391
SHAPE04744,46.1064,11.183681,392
SHAPE04744,46.106407,11.183807,393
SHAPE04744,46.106426,11.1838,394
SHAPE04744,46.10724,11.183758,395
SHAPE04744,46.1073,11.183791,396
SHAPE04744,46.107323,11.183801,397
SHAPE04744,46.107353,11.183856,398
SHAPE04744,46.107273,11.183996,399
SHAPE04744,46.107113,11.184299,400
SHAPE04744,46.10698,11.184564,401
SHAPE04744,46.10694,11.184662,402
SHAPE04744,46.10681,11.185057,403
SHAPE04744,46.106693,11.1854,404
SHAPE04744,46.106544,11.185803,405
SHAPE04744,46.106483,11.186148,406
SHAPE04744,46.106483,11.186148,407
SHAPE04744,46.10647,11.186224,408
SHAPE04744,46.1063,11.186619,409
SHAPE04744,46.10598,11.186799,410
SHAPE04744,46.105614,11.187057,411
SHAPE04744,46.105396,11.187349,412
SHAPE04744,46.10536,11.1874,413
SHAPE04744,46.105095,11.187715,414
SHAPE04744,46.104916,11.187909,415
SHAPE04744,46.10464,11.188158,416
SHAPE04744,46.10442,11.188319,417
SHAPE04744,46.104225,11.188483,418
SHAPE04744,46.10405,11.188534,419
SHAPE04744,46.103924,11.188697,420
SHAPE04744,46.10385,11.188862,421
SHAPE04744,46.10381,11.188924,422
SHAPE04744,46.10381,11.188924,423
SHAPE04744,46.103703,11.189086,424
SHAPE04744,46.103683,11.189198,425
SHAPE04744,46.103657,11.189369,426
SHAPE04744,46.10362,11.18963,427
SHAPE04744,46.10356,11.18989,428
SHAPE04744,46.103462,11.190341,429
SHAPE04744,46.103416,11.190509,430
SHAPE04744,46.10327,11.190871,431
SHAPE04744,46.103153,11.191036,432
SHAPE04744,46.102997,11.191429,433
SHAPE04744,46.10288,11.191738,434
SHAPE04744,46.10288,11.191738,435
SHAPE04744,46.102776,11.192124,436
SHAPE04744,46.10261,11.192322,437
SHAPE04744,46.102524,11.19247,438
SHAPE04744,46.102455,11.192588,439
SHAPE04744,46.102386,11.192619,440
SHAPE04744,46.10232,11.192651,441
SHAPE04744,46.10219,11.192612,442
SHAPE04744,46.10199,11.192466,443
SHAPE04744,46.101818,11.192441,444
SHAPE04744,46.101498,11.192472,445
SHAPE04744,46.1012,11.192543,446
SHAPE04744,46.101124,11.192594,447
SHAPE04744,46.101078,11.192632,448
SHAPE04744,46.101048,11.192538,449
SHAPE04744,46.101048,11.192538,450
SHAPE04744,46.101078,11.192632,451
SHAPE04744,46.101124,11.192594,452
SHAPE04744,46.1012,11.192543,453
SHAPE04744,46.101498,11.192472,454
SHAPE04744,46.101818,11.192441,455
SHAPE04744,46.10199,11.192466,456
SHAPE04744,46.10219,11.192612,457
SHAPE04744,46.10232,11.192651,458
SHAPE04744,46.102386,11.192619,459
SHAPE04744,46.102455,11.192588,460
SHAPE04744,46.102524,11.19247,461
SHAPE04744,46.102524,11.19247,462
SHAPE04744,46.10261,11.192322,463
SHAPE04744,46.102776,11.192124,464
SHAPE04744,46.10288,11.191738,465
SHAPE04744,46.102997,11.191429,466
SHAPE04744,46.103153,11.191036,467
SHAPE04744,46.10327,11.190871,468
SHAPE04744,46.103416,11.190509,469
SHAPE04744,46.103462,11.190341,470
SHAPE04744,46.10356,11.18989,471
SHAPE04744,46.10362,11.18963,472
SHAPE04744,46.103657,11.189369,473
SHAPE04744,46.103683,11.189198,474
SHAPE04744,46.103683,11.189198,475
SHAPE04744,46.103703,11.189086,476
SHAPE04744,46.10385,11.188862,477
SHAPE04744,46.103924,11.188697,478
SHAPE04744,46.10405,11.188534,479
SHAPE04744,46.104225,11.188483,480
SHAPE04744,46.10442,11.188319,481
SHAPE04744,46.10464,11.188158,482
SHAPE04744,46.104916,11.187909,483
SHAPE04744,46.105095,11.187715,484
SHAPE04744,46.10536,11.1874,485
SHAPE04744,46.105396,11.187349,486
SHAPE04744,46.105614,11.187057,487
SHAPE04744,46.10598,11.186799,488
SHAPE04744,46.1063,11.186619,489
SHAPE04744,46.10647,11.186224,490
SHAPE04744,46.106483,11.186148,491
SHAPE04744,46.106483,11.186148,492
SHAPE04744,46.106544,11.185803,493
SHAPE04744,46.106693,11.1854,494
SHAPE04744,46.10681,11.185057,495
SHAPE04744,46.10694,11.184662,496
SHAPE04744,46.10698,11.184564,497
SHAPE04744,46.107113,11.184299,498
SHAPE04744,46.107273,11.183996,499
SHAPE04744,46.107353,11.183856,500
SHAPE04744,46.107323,11.183801,501
SHAPE04744,46.1073,11.183791,502
SHAPE04744,46.10724,11.183758,503
SHAPE04744,46.106426,11.1838,504
SHAPE04744,46.10647,11.183681,505
SHAPE04744,46.10651,11.183555,506
SHAPE04744,46.106552,11.183436,507
SHAPE04744,46.10667,11.183125,508
SHAPE04744,46.10671,11.183062,509
SHAPE04744,46.10677,11.182957,510
SHAPE04744,46.10682,11.18287,511
SHAPE04744,46.106876,11.182819,512
SHAPE04744,46.107037,11.182673,513
SHAPE04744,46.107304,11.182459,514
SHAPE04744,46.107616,11.182286,515
SHAPE04744,46.107906,11.182154,516
SHAPE04744,46.108128,11.182076,517
SHAPE04744,46.10833,11.182014,518
SHAPE04744,46.10859,11.181916,519
SHAPE04744,46.108856,11.181856,520
SHAPE04744,46.109043,11.181839,521
SHAPE04744,46.10925,11.181888,522
SHAPE04744,46.10934,11.181905,523
SHAPE04744,46.109562,11.181898,524
SHAPE04744,46.10982,11.181852,525
SHAPE04744,46.109936,11.181818,526
SHAPE04744,46.110123,11.181758,527
SHAPE04744,46.110603,11.181611,528
SHAPE04744,46.1109,11.181529,529
SHAPE04744,46.11104,11.181531,530
SHAPE04744,46.111202,11.181573,531
SHAPE04744,46.11134,11.181621,532
SHAPE04744,46.111485,11.181673,533
SHAPE04744,46.111774,11.181784,534
SHAPE04744,46.11197,11.18184,535
SHAPE04744,46.112156,11.181823,536
SHAPE04744,46.112267,11.181772,537
SHAPE04744,46.112404,11.181614,538
SHAPE04744,46.112507,11.181416,539
SHAPE04744,46.11252,11.181395,540
SHAPE04744,46.112705,11.181031,541
SHAPE04744,46.112812,11.180889,542
SHAPE04744,46.11294,11.180771,543
SHAPE04744,46.11308,11.180646,544
SHAPE04744,46.11323,11.180465,545
SHAPE04744,46.11332,11.180326,546
SHAPE04744,46.113373,11.180223,547
SHAPE04744,46.113396,11.180047,548
SHAPE04744,46.113384,11.179895,549
SHAPE04744,46.113316,11.17972,550
SHAPE04744,46.113083,11.179285,551
SHAPE04744,46.113052,11.179174,552
SHAPE04744,46.113003,11.178942,553
SHAPE04744,46.11299,11.17872,554
SHAPE04744,46.113007,11.178402,555
SHAPE04744,46.113037,11.177807,556
SHAPE04744,46.11305,11.177364,557
SHAPE04744,46.113064,11.177148,558
SHAPE04744,46.11308,11.176994,559
SHAPE04744,46.11312,11.176795,560
SHAPE04744,46.113194,11.176635,561
SHAPE04744,46.1133,11.176438,562
SHAPE04744,46.11347,11.176225,563
SHAPE04744,46.113575,11.176094,564
SHAPE04744,46.113815,11.175719,565
SHAPE04744,46.113865,11.175596,566
SHAPE04744,46.113884,11.17554,567
SHAPE04744,46.113884,11.17554,568
SHAPE04744,46.11395,11.175365,569
SHAPE04744,46.114025,11.175053,570
SHAPE04744,46.11411,11.1748,571
SHAPE04744,46.114178,11.174486,572
SHAPE04744,46.11422,11.174156,573
SHAPE04744,46.114147,11.17398,574
SHAPE04744,46.114037,11.173866,575
SHAPE04744,46.113888,11.173871,576
SHAPE04744,46.113808,11.173874,577
SHAPE04744,46.11365,11.173903,578
SHAPE04744,46.11348,11.173932,579
SHAPE04744,46.11333,11.173928,580
SHAPE04744,46.11324,11.173916,581
SHAPE04744,46.113087,11.173837,582
SHAPE04744,46.112923,11.173717,583
SHAPE04744,46.11272,11.173551,584
SHAPE04744,46.112564,11.173341,585
SHAPE04744,46.112442,11.173029,586
SHAPE04744,46.112335,11.172741,587
SHAPE04744,46.112267,11.17256,588
SHAPE04744,46.11212,11.172297,589
SHAPE04744,46.11192,11.172148,590
SHAPE04744,46.111702,11.172002,591
SHAPE04744,46.111584,11.171813,592
SHAPE04744,46.111538,11.171731,593
SHAPE04744,46.111378,11.171453,594
SHAPE04744,46.111176,11.171164,595
SHAPE04744,46.11106,11.17109,596
SHAPE04744,46.111004,11.17109,597
SHAPE04744,46.110893,11.171122,598
SHAPE04744,46.110912,11.170967,599
SHAPE04747,46.064896,11.633265,1
SHAPE04747,46.06482,11.633194,2
SHAPE04747,46.064743,11.633124,3
SHAPE04747,46.06467,11.633052,4
SHAPE04747,46.064667,11.633042,5
SHAPE04747,46.06465,11.633019,6
SHAPE04747,46.064632,11.632952,7
SHAPE04747,46.06462,11.632914,8
SHAPE04747,46.064453,11.632578,9
SHAPE04747,46.06444,11.632536,10
SHAPE04747,46.064438,11.632519,11
SHAPE04747,46.06443,11.632433,12
SHAPE04747,46.064426,11.632362,13
SHAPE04747,46.064426,11.632324,14
SHAPE04747,46.064423,11.632299,15
SHAPE04747,46.06443,11.632121,16
SHAPE04747,46.064484,11.631852,17
SHAPE04747,46.0645,11.63178,18
SHAPE04747,46.064514,11.631705,19
SHAPE04747,46.064533,11.631616,20
SHAPE04747,46.064518,11.631378,21
SHAPE04747,46.06453,11.631216,22
SHAPE04747,46.064533,11.631167,23
SHAPE04747,46.06455,11.631026,24
SHAPE04747,46.064564,11.630878,25
SHAPE04747,46.06457,11.630812,26
SHAPE04747,46.06457,11.630783,27
SHAPE04747,46.06458,11.630739,28
SHAPE04747,46.064587,11.63066,29
SHAPE04747,46.064606,11.630533,30
SHAPE04747,46.06461,11.630438,31
SHAPE04747,46.06459,11.630333,32
SHAPE04747,46.06458,11.63026,33
SHAPE04747,46.064545,11.630194,34
SHAPE04747,46.064495,11.63009,35
SHAPE04747,46.06444,11.630022,36
SHAPE04747,46.064392,11.62999,37
SHAPE04747,46.064266,11.629892,38
SHAPE04747,46.064266,11.629787,39
SHAPE04747,46.064262,11.629648,40
SHAPE04747,46.064266,11.62959,41
SHAPE04747,46.064323,11.629342,42
SHAPE04747,46.064396,11.629106,43
SHAPE04747,46.06442,11.628963,44
SHAPE04747,46.064426,11.628891,45
SHAPE04747,46.064426,11.628891,46
SHAPE04747,46.064438,11.628805,47
SHAPE04747,46.06445,11.628695,48
SHAPE04747,46.064514,11.628347,49
SHAPE04747,46.06458,11.62808,50
SHAPE04747,46.064632,11.627944,51
SHAPE04747,46.06497,11.627451,52
SHAPE04747,46.06554,11.626703,53
SHAPE04747,46.065796,11.626392,54
SHAPE04747,46.066185,11.626079,55
SHAPE04747,46.06649,11.625853,56
SHAPE04747,46.06662,11.625799,57
SHAPE04747,46.066757,11.625795,58
SHAPE04747,46.066917,11.625869,59
SHAPE04747,46.067013,11.625962,60
SHAPE04747,46.067123,11.626108,61
SHAPE04747,46.0673,11.626336,62
SHAPE04747,46.067543,11.626666,63
SHAPE04747,46.06771,11.626959,64
SHAPE04747,46.067776,11.627102,65
SHAPE04747,46.067844,11.627213,66
SHAPE04747,46.067924,11.627252,67
SHAPE04747,46.068005,11.627237,68
SHAPE04747,46.06808,11.627161,69
SHAPE04747,46.068142,11.627048,70
SHAPE04747,46.068184,11.626933,71
SHAPE04747,46.068565,11.625922,72
SHAPE04747,46.068565,11.625922,73
SHAPE04747,46.068665,11.625658,74
SHAPE04747,46.069187,11.624197,75
SHAPE04747,46.069347,11.623746,76
SHAPE04747,46.069435,11.623516,77
SHAPE04747,46.069466,11.623435,78
SHAPE04747,46.06959,11.623105,79
SHAPE04747,46.069687,11.622915,80
SHAPE04747,46.0698,11.622775,81
SHAPE04747,46.069923,11.622666,82
SHAPE04747,46.07078,11.622053,83
SHAPE04747,46.07078,11.622053,84
SHAPE04747,46.070976,11.621921,85
SHAPE04747,46.071064,11.621847,86
SHAPE04747,46.07115,11.621763,87
SHAPE04747,46.071228,11.621637,88
SHAPE04747,46.0713,11.621446,89
SHAPE04747,46.071335,11.621304,90
SHAPE04747,46.071354,11.621124,91
SHAPE04747,46.07135,11.620964,92
SHAPE04747,46.07134,11.620853,93
SHAPE04747,46.071293,11.620698,94
SHAPE04747,46.07127,11.620621,95
SHAPE04747,46.071102,11.620241,96
SHAPE04747,46.07099,11.620036,97
SHAPE04747,46.07091,11.619921,98
SHAPE04747,46.07083,11.619838,99
SHAPE04747,46.070778,11.619786,100
SHAPE04747,46.07047,11.619481,101
SHAPE04747,46.07024,11.619246,102
SHAPE04747,46.06956,11.6184,103
SHAPE04747,46.0694,11.618235,104
SHAPE04747,46.069298,11.618173,105
SHAPE04747,46.06921,11.618158,106
SHAPE04747,46.0691,11.61816,107
SHAPE04747,46.068916,11.618219,108
SHAPE04747,46.06846,11.618414,109
SHAPE04747,46.068363,11.618462,110
SHAPE04747,46.068287,11.618533,111
SHAPE04747,46.068214,11.61864,112
SHAPE04747,46.06814,11.618767,113
SHAPE04747,46.068043,11.618903,114
SHAPE04747,46.06795,11.618985,115
SHAPE04747,46.06784,11.61902,116
SHAPE04747,46.067764,11.619008,117
SHAPE04747,46.06762,11.618943,118
SHAPE04747,46.067513,11.618918,119
SHAPE04747,46.067352,11.61891,120
SHAPE04747,46.06676,11.61906,121
SHAPE04747,46.066647,11.619073,122
SHAPE04747,46.066525,11.619041,123
SHAPE04747,46.066433,11.618945,124
SHAPE04747,46.066284,11.618712,125
SHAPE04747,46.06611,11.618446,126
SHAPE04747,46.065937,11.618069,127
SHAPE04747,46.06581,11.617767,128
SHAPE04747,46.06579,11.617632,129
SHAPE04747,46.065773,11.617543,130
SHAPE04747,46.06577,11.617443,131
SHAPE04747,46.065773,11.617337,132
SHAPE04747,46.065784,11.617249,133
SHAPE04747,46.065807,11.617149,134
SHAPE04747,46.065845,11.617065,135
SHAPE04747,46.066025,11.616723,136
SHAPE04747,46.06622,11.616351,137
SHAPE04747,46.0663,11.616194,138
SHAPE04747,46.0663,11.616194,139
SHAPE04747,46.066444,11.615919,140
SHAPE04747,46.06673,11.615099,141
SHAPE04747,46.067154,11.614284,142
SHAPE04747,46.067436,11.613633,143
SHAPE04747,46.067657,11.613084,144
SHAPE04747,46.067684,11.612992,145
SHAPE04747,46.067707,11.612898,146
SHAPE04747,46.06772,11.612843,147
SHAPE04747,46.06774,11.612702,148
SHAPE04747,46.067753,11.612634,149
SHAPE04747,46.067764,11.612556,150
SHAPE04747,46.067852,11.6119,151
SHAPE04747,46.067875,11.611704,152
SHAPE04747,46.067886,11.611621,153
SHAPE04747,46.06795,11.611239,154
SHAPE04747,46.067966,11.611132,155
SHAPE04747,46.067997,11.610944,156
SHAPE04747,46.068035,11.610722,157
SHAPE04747,46.068043,11.61066,158
SHAPE04747,46.068077,11.610411,159
SHAPE04747,46.068092,11.610232,160
SHAPE04747,46.06809,11.610097,161
SHAPE04747,46.068085,11.610029,162
SHAPE04747,46.06807,11.609931,163
SHAPE04747,46.06807,11.609931,164
SHAPE04747,46.068066,11.609915,165
SHAPE04747,46.067997,11.609526,166
SHAPE04747,46.06799,11.609477,167
SHAPE04747,46.067837,11.60868,168
SHAPE04747,46.067783,11.608386,169
SHAPE04747,46.067776,11.608357,170
SHAPE04747,46.067726,11.6081,171
SHAPE04747,46.067703,11.607915,172
SHAPE04747,46.067696,11.607721,173
SHAPE04747,46.067703,11.607608,174
SHAPE04747,46.06745,11.607592,175
SHAPE04747,46.06745,11.607592,176
SHAPE04747,46.06682,11.60755,177
SHAPE04747,46.066734,11.607555,178
SHAPE04747,46.066666,11.607574,179
SHAPE04747,46.066532,11.607689,180
SHAPE04747,46.066105,11.608133,181
SHAPE04747,46.06592,11.608309,182
SHAPE04747,46.06574,11.608489,183
SHAPE04747,46.065605,11.60864,184
SHAPE04747,46.065304,11.608958,185
SHAPE04747,46.064945,11.60943,186
SHAPE04747,46.064884,11.609492,187
SHAPE04747,46.064827,11.609538,188
SHAPE04747,46.06477,11.609566,189
SHAPE04747,46.064713,11.609588,190
SHAPE04747,46.064575,11.609613,191
SHAPE04747,46.064377,11.609646,192
SHAPE04747,46.064022,11.609679,193
SHAPE04747,46.063564,11.609722,194
SHAPE04747,46.063236,11.609754,195
SHAPE04747,46.063236,11.609754,196
SHAPE04747,46.063183,11.609758,197
SHAPE04747,46.063004,11.609783,198
SHAPE04747,46.061993,11.609907,199
SHAPE04747,46.061527,11.609967,200
SHAPE04747,46.06084,11.610164,201
SHAPE04747,46.06072,11.610199,202
SHAPE04747,46.060604,11.610277,203
SHAPE04747,46.060482,11.610415,204
SHAPE04747,46.05933,11.611763,205
SHAPE04747,46.059242,11.611869,206
SHAPE04747,46.05873,11.612419,207
SHAPE04747,46.058674,11.612482,208
SHAPE04747,46.058453,11.612715,209
SHAPE04747,46.0581,11.613082,210
SHAPE04747,46.05798,11.6132,211
SHAPE04747,46.05772,11.613449,212
SHAPE04747,46.057564,11.613626,213
SHAPE04747,46.057564,11.613626,214
SHAPE04747,46.05772,11.613449,215
SHAPE04747,46.05798,11.6132,216
SHAPE04747,46.0581,11.613082,217
SHAPE04747,46.058453,11.612715,218
SHAPE04747,46.058674,11.612482,219
SHAPE04747,46.05873,11.612419,220
SHAPE04747,46.059242,11.611869,221
SHAPE04747,46.05933,11.611763,222
SHAPE04747,46.060482,11.610415,223
SHAPE04747,46.060604,11.610277,224
SHAPE04747,46.06072,11.610199,225
SHAPE04747,46.06084,11.610164,226
SHAPE04747,46.061527,11.609967,227
SHAPE04747,46.061993,11.609907,228
SHAPE04747,46.063004,11.609783,229
SHAPE04747,46.063183,11.609758,230
SHAPE04747,46.063236,11.609754,231
SHAPE04747,46.063236,11.609754,232
SHAPE04747,46.063564,11.609722,233
SHAPE04747,46.064022,11.609679,234
SHAPE04747,46.064377,11.609646,235
SHAPE04747,46.064575,11.609613,236
SHAPE04747,46.064713,11.609588,237
SHAPE04747,46.06477,11.609566,238
SHAPE04747,46.064827,11.609538,239
SHAPE04747,46.064884,11.609492,240
SHAPE04747,46.064945,11.60943,241
SHAPE04747,46.065304,11.608958,242
SHAPE04747,46.065605,11.60864,243
SHAPE04747,46.06574,11.608489,244
SHAPE04747,46.06592,11.608309,245
SHAPE04747,46.066105,11.608133,246
SHAPE04747,46.066532,11.607689,247
SHAPE04747,46.066566,11.607658,248
SHAPE04747,46.066566,11.607658,249
SHAPE04747,46.066666,11.607574,250
SHAPE04747,46.066734,11.607555,251
SHAPE04747,46.06682,11.60755,252
SHAPE04747,46.067703,11.607608,253
SHAPE04747,46.06772,11.607472,254
SHAPE04747,46.067757,11.607329,255
SHAPE04747,46.067802,11.607195,256
SHAPE04747,46.068363,11.605979,257
SHAPE04747,46.068516,11.605656,258
SHAPE04747,46.068565,11.605536,259
SHAPE04747,46.068573,11.60552,260
SHAPE04747,46.068573,11.60552,261
SHAPE04747,46.068634,11.605343,262
SHAPE04747,46.06864,11.605313,263
SHAPE04747,46.06867,11.605199,264
SHAPE04747,46.06869,11.605083,265
SHAPE04747,46.068695,11.604974,266
SHAPE04747,46.068707,11.60457,267
SHAPE04747,46.068714,11.604333,268
SHAPE04747,46.068707,11.604156,269
SHAPE04747,46.068687,11.604006,270
SHAPE04747,46.068653,11.60382,271
SHAPE04747,46.06862,11.603648,272
SHAPE04747,46.06859,11.603474,273
SHAPE04747,46.068573,11.603367,274
SHAPE04747,46.068558,11.603255,275
SHAPE04747,46.068542,11.602997,276
SHAPE04747,46.068554,11.602714,277
SHAPE04747,46.068577,11.602552,278
SHAPE04747,46.068615,11.602365,279
SHAPE04747,46.068653,11.602213,280
SHAPE04747,46.06876,11.601933,281
SHAPE04747,46.06888,11.601704,282
SHAPE04747,46.06906,11.601448,283
SHAPE04747,46.06944,11.600928,284
SHAPE04747,46.06962,11.600661,285
SHAPE04747,46.06971,11.600506,286
SHAPE04747,46.06978,11.60037,287
SHAPE04747,46.06984,11.600241,288
SHAPE04747,46.069885,11.600128,289
SHAPE04747,46.069916,11.600034,290
SHAPE04747,46.06995,11.599905,291
SHAPE04747,46.07002,11.599586,292
SHAPE04747,46.070053,11.599315,293
SHAPE04747,46.070065,11.598948,294
SHAPE04747,46.07008,11.598541,295
SHAPE04747,46.0701,11.597593,296
SHAPE04747,46.070103,11.597109,297
SHAPE04747,46.070095,11.596892,298
SHAPE04747,46.070084,11.596676,299
SHAPE04747,46.070053,11.596329,300
SHAPE04747,46.070026,11.596067,301
SHAPE04747,46.07,11.59574,302
SHAPE04747,46.070004,11.595469,303
SHAPE04747,46.07002,11.595222,304
SHAPE04747,46.07004,11.595011,305
SHAPE04747,46.0701,11.594771,306
SHAPE04747,46.070286,11.594151,307
SHAPE04747,46.070328,11.594007,308
SHAPE04747,46.070354,11.593933,309
SHAPE04747,46.070465,11.593549,310
SHAPE04747,46.070595,11.593157,311
SHAPE04747,46.07087,11.592417,312
SHAPE04747,46.07094,11.592236,313
SHAPE04747,46.07094,11.592236,314
SHAPE04747,46.071144,11.591707,315
SHAPE04747,46.07117,11.59163,316
SHAPE04747,46.07126,11.591432,317
SHAPE04747,46.071327,11.591327,318
SHAPE04747,46.07142,11.591236,319
SHAPE04747,46.071804,11.590857,320
SHAPE04747,46.07229,11.590626,321
SHAPE04747,46.07287,11.590203,322
SHAPE04747,46.07339,11.590033,323
SHAPE04747,46.07366,11.590029,324
SHAPE04747,46.0741,11.590131,325
SHAPE04747,46.07469,11.589896,326
SHAPE04747,46.07543,11.589416,327
SHAPE04747,46.075893,11.589051,328
SHAPE04747,46.076054,11.588728,329
SHAPE04747,46.076073,11.588641,330
SHAPE04747,46.07611,11.588456,331
SHAPE04747,46.07611,11.588456,332
SHAPE04747,46.07615,11.588278,333
SHAPE04747,46.076267,11.587497,334
SHAPE04747,46.076843,11.58437,335
SHAPE04747,46.077,11.583529,336
SHAPE04747,46.077007,11.583502,337
SHAPE04747,46.077034,11.583342,338
SHAPE04747,46.077095,11.583086,339
SHAPE04747,46.07717,11.582811,340
SHAPE04747,46.07734,11.582398,341
SHAPE04747,46.07755,11.581964,342
SHAPE04747,46.077618,11.581827,343
SHAPE04747,46.07799,11.581059,344
SHAPE04747,46.07805,11.580944,345
SHAPE04747,46.078224,11.580583,346
SHAPE04747,46.07893,11.579138,347
SHAPE04747,46.07901,11.578957,348
SHAPE04747,46.079086,11.578743,349
SHAPE04747,46.079174,11.5785,350
SHAPE04747,46.079365,11.577937,351
SHAPE04747,46.0794,11.577835,352
SHAPE04747,46.079414,11.577794,353
SHAPE04747,46.07947,11.577634,354
SHAPE04747,46.07947,11.577634,355
SHAPE04747,46.079628,11.577191,356
SHAPE04747,46.079662,11.5771,357
SHAPE04747,46.07987,11.57648,358
SHAPE04747,46.080017,11.57591,359
SHAPE04747,46.080112,11.575244,360
SHAPE04747,46.080276,11.574262,361
SHAPE04747,46.08041,11.573296,362
SHAPE04747,46.080463,11.572979,363
SHAPE04747,46.08047,11.572927,364
SHAPE04747,46.080536,11.572667,365
SHAPE04747,46.080616,11.572444,366
SHAPE04747,46.080677,11.572331,367
SHAPE04747,46.080734,11.572215,368
SHAPE04747,46.08097,11.571907,369
SHAPE04747,46.081337,11.571449,370
SHAPE04747,46.081394,11.571384,371
SHAPE04747,46.08195,11.570715,372
SHAPE04747,46.082054,11.570577,373
SHAPE04747,46.082153,11.570408,374
SHAPE04747,46.08223,11.57025,375
SHAPE04747,46.08231,11.570034,376
SHAPE04747,46.082428,11.569678,377
SHAPE04747,46.08253,11.569308,378
SHAPE04747,46.082573,11.568954,379
SHAPE04747,46.082558,11.568641,380
SHAPE04747,46.082493,11.568063,381
SHAPE04747,46.082405,11.567446,382
SHAPE04747,46.0823,11.566895,383
SHAPE04747,46.082047,11.566282,384
SHAPE04747,46.08193,11.566006,385
SHAPE04747,46.081642,11.56532,386
SHAPE04747,46.081562,11.565126,387
SHAPE04747,46.08151,11.564977,388
SHAPE04747,46.08145,11.56475,389
SHAPE04747,46.081417,11.564505,390
SHAPE04747,46.08141,11.564205,391
SHAPE04747,46.081448,11.562032,392
SHAPE04747,46.081474,11.560946,393
SHAPE04747,46.081474,11.560701,394
SHAPE04747,46.08148,11.560577,395
SHAPE04747,46.08149,11.560172,396
SHAPE04747,46.08149,11.560124,397
SHAPE04747,46.081493,11.559979,398
SHAPE04747,46.081493,11.559872,399
SHAPE04747,46.08149,11.559742,400
SHAPE04747,46.081463,11.559578,401
SHAPE04747,46.08144,11.559446,402
SHAPE04747,46.08141,11.559328,403
SHAPE04747,46.081337,11.559129,404
SHAPE04747,46.08128,11.55899,405
SHAPE04747,46.08128,11.55899,406
SHAPE04747,46.081173,11.55874,407
SHAPE04747,46.080887,11.55807,408
SHAPE04747,46.08069,11.5576,409
SHAPE04747,46.080647,11.557483,410
SHAPE04747,46.080612,11.557373,411
SHAPE04747,46.08059,11.557248,412
SHAPE04747,46.080578,11.557173,413
SHAPE04747,46.080555,11.557011,414
SHAPE04747,46.080524,11.556791,415
SHAPE04747,46.080505,11.556537,416
SHAPE04747,46.080444,11.555893,417
SHAPE04747,46.08043,11.555694,418
SHAPE04747,46.080406,11.5554,419
SHAPE04747,46.08037,11.555079,420
SHAPE04747,46.080345,11.554809,421
SHAPE04747,46.080303,11.554516,422
SHAPE04747,46.080284,11.554302,423
SHAPE04747,46.08026,11.554052,424
SHAPE04747,46.080254,11.553916,425
SHAPE04747,46.08025,11.553883,426
SHAPE04747,46.080246,11.553832,427
SHAPE04747,46.080246,11.553832,428
SHAPE04747,46.08023,11.553612,429
SHAPE04747,46.080223,11.553551,430
SHAPE04747,46.08018,11.553216,431
SHAPE04747,46.080162,11.553098,432
SHAPE04747,46.080116,11.552816,433
SHAPE04747,46.080112,11.552729,434
SHAPE04747,46.080116,11.55267,435
SHAPE04747,46.080128,11.552617,436
SHAPE04747,46.080147,11.552589,437
SHAPE04747,46.080162,11.552565,438
SHAPE04747,46.080185,11.552547,439
SHAPE04747,46.080208,11.552541,440
SHAPE04747,46.08023,11.552543,441
SHAPE04747,46.080257,11.552547,442
SHAPE04747,46.08079,11.552815,443
SHAPE04747,46.080902,11.55285,444
SHAPE04747,46.081017,11.552869,445
SHAPE04747,46.081097,11.552855,446
SHAPE04747,46.08116,11.552845,447
SHAPE04747,46.08143,11.5528,448
SHAPE04747,46.081696,11.552761,449
SHAPE04747,46.08185,11.552696,450
SHAPE04747,46.081955,11.552647,451
SHAPE04747,46.082497,11.552198,452
SHAPE04747,46.082726,11.552001,453
SHAPE04747,46.082977,11.55185,454
SHAPE04747,46.083176,11.551743,455
SHAPE04747,46.083313,11.551662,456
SHAPE04747,46.083466,11.551542,457
SHAPE04747,46.08376,11.551223,458
SHAPE04747,46.083916,11.551039,459
SHAPE04747,46.08397,11.55096,460
SHAPE04747,46.084,11.5509,461
SHAPE04747,46.084034,11.5508,462
SHAPE04747,46.084057,11.550691,463
SHAPE04747,46.084064,11.550553,464
SHAPE04747,46.084064,11.550553,465
SHAPE04747,46.084057,11.550415,466
SHAPE04747,46.084034,11.550275,467
SHAPE04747,46.083984,11.549953,468
SHAPE04747,46.08397,11.549908,469
SHAPE04747,46.08395,11.549879,470
SHAPE04747,46.083923,11.549852,471
SHAPE04747,46.083866,11.549805,472
SHAPE04747,46.083427,11.54952,473
SHAPE04747,46.082928,11.54917,474
SHAPE04747,46.082333,11.548771,475
SHAPE04747,46.081802,11.548401,476
SHAPE04747,46.081226,11.54803,477
SHAPE04747,46.08087,11.547711,478
SHAPE04747,46.080585,11.54743,479
SHAPE04747,46.080307,11.547165,480
SHAPE04747,46.079895,11.546712,481
SHAPE04747,46.07941,11.545974,482
SHAPE04747,46.078953,11.545352,483
SHAPE04747,46.078697,11.544915,484
SHAPE04747,46.078384,11.5442,485
SHAPE04747,46.077938,11.543207,486
SHAPE04747,46.07778,11.542637,487
SHAPE04747,46.077724,11.542515,488
SHAPE04747,46.07768,11.542455,489
SHAPE04747,46.07762,11.542405,490
SHAPE04747,46.07753,11.542364,491
SHAPE04747,46.077427,11.542327,492
SHAPE04747,46.07717,11.542277,493
SHAPE04747,46.07703,11.542178,494
SHAPE04747,46.076927,11.542063,495
SHAPE04747,46.07678,11.541609,496
SHAPE04747,46.076614,11.541394,497
SHAPE04747,46.076366,11.541347,498
SHAPE04747,46.076176,11.541385,499
SHAPE04747,46.075974,11.541431,500
SHAPE04747,46.075916,11.541422,501
SHAPE04747,46.075836,11.541382,502
SHAPE04747,46.075775,11.541327,503
SHAPE04747,46.075623,11.541136,504
SHAPE04747,46.075424,11.540917,505
SHAPE04747,46.07531,11.540824,506
SHAPE04747,46.07531,11.540824,507
SHAPE04747,46.0748,11.540401,508
SHAPE04747,46.07464,11.540277,509
SHAPE04747,46.074463,11.54012,510
SHAPE04747,46.074448,11.540108,511
SHAPE04747,46.07432,11.54003,512
SHAPE04747,46.074287,11.540014,513
SHAPE04747,46.07424,11.540001,514
SHAPE04747,46.07419,11.539991,515
SHAPE04747,46.074142,11.539989,516
SHAPE04747,46.07395,11.54001,517
SHAPE04747,46.0731,11.540117,518
SHAPE04747,46.072784,11.540176,519
SHAPE04747,46.07266,11.540202,520
SHAPE04747,46.072407,11.540278,521
SHAPE04747,46.072086,11.540374,522
SHAPE04747,46.07198,11.540389,523
SHAPE04747,46.071854,11.540368,524
SHAPE04747,46.07169,11.540278,525
SHAPE04747,46.071568,11.540144,526
SHAPE04747,46.071472,11.539977,527
SHAPE04747,46.071358,11.539735,528
SHAPE04747,46.071102,11.539192,529
SHAPE04747,46.07098,11.538938,530
SHAPE04747,46.070904,11.538693,531
SHAPE04747,46.070866,11.53847,532
SHAPE04747,46.070866,11.5382,533
SHAPE04747,46.0709,11.537976,534
SHAPE04747,46.07112,11.537431,535
SHAPE04747,46.071163,11.537274,536
SHAPE04747,46.071194,11.537087,537
SHAPE04747,46.071198,11.536922,538
SHAPE04747,46.07118,11.536722,539
SHAPE04747,46.07118,11.536722,540
SHAPE04747,46.07112,11.536382,541
SHAPE04747,46.071007,11.535701,542
SHAPE04747,46.070942,11.53531,543
SHAPE04747,46.070927,11.535108,544
SHAPE04747,46.07093,11.534961,545
SHAPE04747,46.07097,11.534716,546
SHAPE04747,46.071003,11.534549,547
SHAPE04747,46.071007,11.534384,548
SHAPE04747,46.07099,11.534266,549
SHAPE04747,46.070942,11.534081,550
SHAPE04747,46.070763,11.5335,551
SHAPE04747,46.070545,11.532819,552
SHAPE04747,46.070312,11.532329,553
SHAPE04747,46.07014,11.531945,554
SHAPE04747,46.069958,11.531593,555
SHAPE04747,46.069878,11.531467,556
SHAPE04747,46.069717,11.531265,557
SHAPE04747,46.069656,11.531188,558
SHAPE04747,46.06935,11.530814,559
SHAPE04747,46.06928,11.530727,560
SHAPE04747,46.069088,11.530494,561
SHAPE04747,46.068993,11.530378,562
SHAPE04747,46.06893,11.530304,563
SHAPE04747,46.068848,11.530209,564
SHAPE04747,46.068787,11.530113,565
SHAPE04747,46.06875,11.529994,566
SHAPE04747,46.068745,11.529855,567
SHAPE04747,46.06876,11.529719,568
SHAPE04747,46.068798,11.529575,569
SHAPE04747,46.069,11.529001,570
SHAPE04747,46.069023,11.52889,571
SHAPE04747,46.069027,11.528798,572
SHAPE04747,46.069027,11.528709,573
SHAPE04747,46.069016,11.528613,574
SHAPE04747,46.06898,11.528501,575
SHAPE04747,46.068962,11.528439,576
SHAPE04747,46.068893,11.528228,577
SHAPE04747,46.068893,11.528228,578
SHAPE04747,46.068817,11.527994,579
SHAPE04747,46.068756,11.527813,580
SHAPE04747,46.068733,11.527713,581
SHAPE04747,46.068726,11.527656,582
SHAPE04747,46.068718,11.52758,583
SHAPE04747,46.068718,11.527461,584
SHAPE04747,46.068718,11.527383,585
SHAPE04747,46.068733,11.527288,586
SHAPE04747,46.068752,11.527186,587
SHAPE04747,46.068775,11.52706,588
SHAPE04747,46.068783,11.527013,589
SHAPE04747,46.068848,11.52654,590
SHAPE04747,46.06888,11.526223,591
SHAPE04747,46.068886,11.525922,592
SHAPE04747,46.0689,11.525681,593
SHAPE04747,46.06891,11.525623,594
SHAPE04747,46.06893,11.525545,595
SHAPE04747,46.06897,11.525474,596
SHAPE04747,46.069023,11.525424,597
SHAPE04747,46.069355,11.525195,598
SHAPE04747,46.06952,11.52503,599
SHAPE04747,46.069626,11.524889,600
SHAPE04747,46.069736,11.524763,601
SHAPE04747,46.069824,11.52471,602
SHAPE04747,46.070103,11.524569,603
SHAPE04747,46.07029,11.524425,604
SHAPE04747,46.070316,11.524402,605
SHAPE04747,46.070473,11.524262,606
SHAPE04747,46.070602,11.524046,607
SHAPE04747,46.071255,11.522577,608
SHAPE04747,46.07129,11.522381,609
SHAPE04747,46.071278,11.522203,610
SHAPE04747,46.071243,11.522078,611
SHAPE04747,46.071156,11.521926,612
SHAPE04747,46.071106,11.521843,613
SHAPE04747,46.071102,11.521839,614
SHAPE04747,46.071,11.52168,615
SHAPE04747,46.07085,11.521457,616
SHAPE04747,46.07072,11.521306,617
SHAPE04747,46.070595,11.5212,618
SHAPE04747,46.070538,11.521152,619
SHAPE04747,46.0704,11.521049,620
SHAPE04747,46.070282,11.520974,621
SHAPE04747,46.07019,11.520955,622
SHAPE04747,46.070145,11.520961,623
SHAPE04747,46.07009,11.520967,624
SHAPE04747,46.07002,11.521002,625
SHAPE04747,46.06996,11.521046,626
SHAPE04747,46.069813,11.521188,627
SHAPE04747,46.06972,11.521257,628
SHAPE04747,46.06966,11.521276,629
SHAPE04747,46.06958,11.52127,630
SHAPE04747,46.069397,11.521174,631
SHAPE04747,46.06937,11.52116,632
SHAPE04747,46.069317,11.521144,633
SHAPE04747,46.069263,11.521155,634
SHAPE04747,46.06916,11.521207,635
SHAPE04747,46.069035,11.521288,636
SHAPE04747,46.068993,11.521329,637
SHAPE04747,46.068954,11.521379,638
SHAPE04747,46.068924,11.521437,639
SHAPE04747,46.068897,11.521508,640
SHAPE04747,46.06885,11.521656,641
SHAPE04747,46.068832,11.521702,642
SHAPE04747,46.06882,11.521729,643
SHAPE04747,46.068787,11.521778,644
SHAPE04747,46.06863,11.521993,645
SHAPE04747,46.068542,11.522111,646
SHAPE04747,46.06851,11.522167,647
SHAPE04747,46.06847,11.522228,648
SHAPE04747,46.068405,11.522368,649
SHAPE04747,46.06837,11.522477,650
SHAPE04747,46.068348,11.522543,651
SHAPE04747,46.068306,11.522673,652
SHAPE04747,46.068104,11.523279,653
SHAPE04747,46.06795,11.523759,654
SHAPE04747,46.067898,11.523942,655
SHAPE04747,46.06788,11.523993,656
SHAPE04747,46.067844,11.524039,657
SHAPE04747,46.06781,11.524065,658
SHAPE04747,46.06777,11.524074,659
SHAPE04747,46.06774,11.524072,660
SHAPE04747,46.067722,11.52407,661
SHAPE04747,46.06768,11.524054,662
SHAPE04747,46.067642,11.524023,663
SHAPE04747,46.06761,11.523977,664
SHAPE04747,46.06759,11.523937,665
SHAPE04747,46.067574,11.523889,666
SHAPE04747,46.06757,11.523842,667
SHAPE04747,46.067543,11.523582,668
SHAPE04747,46.067513,11.523265,669
SHAPE04747,46.067467,11.522954,670
SHAPE04747,46.06744,11.522864,671
SHAPE04747,46.067417,11.52279,672
SHAPE04747,46.067406,11.522757,673
SHAPE04747,46.06739,11.522716,674
SHAPE04747,46.06735,11.522587,675
SHAPE04747,46.067318,11.522515,676
SHAPE04747,46.06729,11.522453,677
SHAPE04747,46.067245,11.522386,678
SHAPE04747,46.067207,11.522345,679
SHAPE04747,46.067165,11.522311,680
SHAPE04747,46.06715,11.522302,681
SHAPE04747,46.067093,11.522266,682
SHAPE04747,46.06689,11.522181,683
SHAPE04747,46.066708,11.522117,684
SHAPE04747,46.06669,11.52211,685
SHAPE04747,46.066654,11.522098,686
SHAPE04747,46.066597,11.522078,687
SHAPE04747,46.06656,11.522064,688
SHAPE04747,46.066437,11.522018,689
SHAPE04747,46.06638,11.522003,690
SHAPE04747,46.06634,11.521999,691
SHAPE04747,46.066307,11.522001,692
SHAPE04747,46.066288,11.522008,693
SHAPE04747,46.06626,11.522021,694
SHAPE04747,46.06624,11.522035,695
SHAPE04747,46.06619,11.522078,696
SHAPE04747,46.06615,11.522117,697
SHAPE04747,46.06611,11.522177,698
SHAPE04747,46.066074,11.522246,699
SHAPE04747,46.066044,11.522313,700
SHAPE04747,46.06603,11.522388,701
SHAPE04747,46.066025,11.522465,702
SHAPE04747,46.06603,11.52295,703
SHAPE04747,46.06603,11.523035,704
SHAPE04747,46.06602,11.523121,705
SHAPE04747,46.066013,11.523209,706
SHAPE04747,46.065994,11.523272,707
SHAPE04747,46.065964,11.523314,708
SHAPE04747,46.06596,11.523306,709
SHAPE04747,46.065945,11.523276,710
SHAPE04747,46.065937,11.523258,711
SHAPE04747,46.065933,11.523245,712
SHAPE04747,46.06593,11.523222,713
SHAPE04747,46.065926,11.523183,714
SHAPE04747,46.065918,11.523133,715
SHAPE04747,46.0659,11.523092,716
SHAPE04747,46.06588,11.523059,717
SHAPE04747,46.06585,11.52303,718
SHAPE04747,46.06582,11.523004,719
SHAPE04747,46.06575,11.522935,720
SHAPE04747,46.06562,11.522804,721
SHAPE04747,46.065586,11.522769,722
SHAPE04747,46.0655,11.522686,723
SHAPE04747,46.06543,11.52262,724
SHAPE04747,46.065296,11.522596,725
SHAPE04747,46.06522,11.522573,726
SHAPE04747,46.06514,11.522535,727
SHAPE04747,46.06507,11.52249,728
SHAPE04747,46.065002,11.522436,729
SHAPE04747,46.064842,11.522284,730
SHAPE04747,46.064606,11.522045,731
SHAPE04747,46.064575,11.522015,732
SHAPE04747,46.064404,11.521856,733
SHAPE04747,46.06436,11.521815,734
SHAPE04747,46.064297,11.521755,735
SHAPE04747,46.064205,11.521667,736
SHAPE04747,46.06415,11.521622,737
SHAPE04747,46.064045,11.521525,738
SHAPE04747,46.063984,11.521473,739
SHAPE04747,46.063854,11.521359,740
SHAPE04747,46.06381,11.521307,741
SHAPE04747,46.06377,11.521283,742
SHAPE04747,46.0637,11.521212,743
SHAPE04747,46.063663,11.521172,744
SHAPE04747,46.06359,11.52106,745
SHAPE04747,46.063553,11.520997,746
SHAPE04747,46.06352,11.520935,747
SHAPE04747,46.063416,11.52068,748
SHAPE04747,46.063385,11.520629,749
SHAPE04747,46.063324,11.520522,750
SHAPE04747,46.063244,11.520387,751
SHAPE04747,46.063095,11.520127,752
SHAPE04747,46.063084,11.520106,753
SHAPE04747,46.063065,11.520076,754
SHAPE04747,46.062984,11.519934,755
SHAPE04747,46.062965,11.5199,756
SHAPE04747,46.062756,11.519489,757
SHAPE04747,46.062725,11.519425,758
SHAPE04747,46.062626,11.51921,759
SHAPE04747,46.062603,11.519153,760
SHAPE04747,46.062504,11.518927,761
SHAPE04747,46.06239,11.518777,762
SHAPE04747,46.062214,11.518704,763
SHAPE04747,46.06214,11.518684,764
SHAPE04747,46.062107,11.518674,765
SHAPE04747,46.062057,11.51866,766
SHAPE04747,46.062023,11.51865,767
SHAPE04747,46.061993,11.518641,768
SHAPE04747,46.061787,11.517376,769
SHAPE04747,46.06174,11.517059,770
SHAPE04747,46.06172,11.516865,771
SHAPE04747,46.061714,11.51674,772
SHAPE04747,46.061726,11.51662,773
SHAPE04747,46.061703,11.516612,774
SHAPE04747,46.061665,11.516605,775
SHAPE04747,46.061615,11.516612,776
SHAPE04747,46.061176,11.516969,777
SHAPE04747,46.061127,11.517011,778
SHAPE04747,46.060852,11.517268,779
SHAPE04747,46.06072,11.517374,780
SHAPE04747,46.06057,11.517486,781
SHAPE04747,46.06045,11.517582,782
SHAPE04747,46.060432,11.517525,783
SHAPE04747,46.060257,11.517001,784
SHAPE04747,46.060036,11.516359,785
SHAPE04747,46.059864,11.515867,786
SHAPE04747,46.059772,11.515619,787
SHAPE04747,46.059715,11.515515,788
SHAPE04747,46.05965,11.515417,789
SHAPE04747,46.05954,11.515306,790
SHAPE04747,46.059418,11.515224,791
SHAPE04747,46.0593,11.515152,792
SHAPE04747,46.05887,11.514888,793
SHAPE04747,46.058414,11.514612,794
SHAPE04747,46.057964,11.514333,795
SHAPE04747,46.057693,11.51416,796
SHAPE04747,46.057148,11.51385,797
SHAPE04747,46.056934,11.513717,798
SHAPE04747,46.056736,11.51357,799
SHAPE04747,46.05648,11.513365,800
SHAPE04747,46.05622,11.513129,801
SHAPE04747,46.054672,11.511731,802
SHAPE04747,46.054443,11.511546,803
SHAPE04747,46.05419,11.51136,804
SHAPE04747,46.053936,11.511178,805
SHAPE04747,46.053886,11.511141,806
SHAPE04747,46.053875,11.511133,807
SHAPE04747,46.053604,11.51094,808
SHAPE04747,46.053085,11.510558,809
SHAPE04747,46.052944,11.510448,810
SHAPE04747,46.052914,11.510418,811
SHAPE04747,46.052853,11.510363,812
SHAPE04747,46.052742,11.510203,813
SHAPE04747,46.05266,11.510066,814
SHAPE04747,46.052616,11.509955,815
SHAPE04747,46.052597,11.509912,816
SHAPE04747,46.052574,11.509865,817
SHAPE04747,46.05258,11.50981,818
SHAPE04747,46.052574,11.509757,819
SHAPE04747,46.05255,11.509712,820
SHAPE04747,46.05255,11.509525,821
SHAPE04747,46.05254,11.509316,822
SHAPE04747,46.052517,11.509217,823
SHAPE04747,46.052517,11.508418,824
SHAPE04747,46.052402,11.508439,825
SHAPE04747,46.05227,11.508471,826
SHAPE04747,46.052177,11.508479,827
SHAPE04747,46.052086,11.508465,828
SHAPE04747,46.05202,11.50843,829
SHAPE04747,46.051968,11.508367,830
SHAPE04747,46.051933,11.508286,831
SHAPE04747,46.05188,11.508067,832
SHAPE04747,46.051823,11.507875,833
SHAPE04747,46.051758,11.50773,834
SHAPE04747,46.05169,11.507639,835
SHAPE04747,46.051632,11.507369,836
SHAPE04747,46.051323,11.505861,837
SHAPE04747,46.050735,11.502726,838
SHAPE04747,46.050625,11.502159,839
SHAPE04747,46.050583,11.501851,840
SHAPE04747,46.05048,11.500916,841
SHAPE04747,46.05046,11.500082,842
SHAPE04747,46.050488,11.499125,843
SHAPE04747,46.050602,11.497617,844
SHAPE04747,46.050686,11.49656,845
SHAPE04747,46.050797,11.496177,846
SHAPE04747,46.050865,11.495434,847
SHAPE04747,46.050903,11.495132,848
SHAPE04747,46.051006,11.494765,849
SHAPE04747,46.05111,11.49441,850
SHAPE04747,46.05122,11.493996,851
SHAPE04747,46.051273,11.493711,852
SHAPE04747,46.051434,11.493742,853
SHAPE04747,46.051502,11.493766,854
SHAPE04747,46.051537,11.493787,855
SHAPE04747,46.051605,11.493827,856
SHAPE04747,46.051647,11.493862,857
SHAPE04747,46.051754,11.494024,858
SHAPE04747,46.05179,11.494098,859
SHAPE04747,46.051826,11.494183,860
SHAPE04747,46.05185,11.494249,861
SHAPE04747,46.051857,11.494284,862
SHAPE04747,46.05188,11.494327,863
SHAPE04747,46.051914,11.494349,864
SHAPE04747,46.051952,11.494348,865
SHAPE04747,46.051975,11.494333,866
SHAPE04747,46.052002,11.49429,867
SHAPE04747,46.052013,11.494232,868
SHAPE04747,46.052002,11.494175,869
SHAPE04747,46.05198,11.494143,870
SHAPE04747,46.05198,11.494031,871
SHAPE04747,46.05197,11.493827,872
SHAPE04747,46.05198,11.493762,873
SHAPE04747,46.052,11.493547,874
SHAPE04747,46.052032,11.493173,875
SHAPE04747,46.052044,11.493084,876
SHAPE04747,46.05207,11.492773,877
SHAPE04747,46.052094,11.492586,878
SHAPE04747,46.0521,11.492509,879
SHAPE04747,46.052147,11.492165,880
SHAPE04747,46.052155,11.49209,881
SHAPE04747,46.05221,11.491707,882
SHAPE04747,46.052254,11.491399,883
SHAPE04747,46.052357,11.490758,884
SHAPE04747,46.052483,11.489922,885
SHAPE04747,46.052505,11.489779,886
SHAPE04747,46.052513,11.48972,887
SHAPE04747,46.052647,11.488672,888
SHAPE04747,46.0529,11.48686,889
SHAPE04747,46.053165,11.484972,890
SHAPE04747,46.05346,11.482938,891
SHAPE04747,46.053684,11.481357,892
SHAPE04747,46.05386,11.48009,893
SHAPE04747,46.053932,11.47958,894
SHAPE04747,46.05398,11.479205,895
SHAPE04747,46.054188,11.477757,896
SHAPE04747,46.054436,11.475991,897
SHAPE04747,46.054485,11.475545,898
SHAPE04747,46.054623,11.4749,899
SHAPE04747,46.054665,11.474778,900
SHAPE04747,46.05472,11.474674,901
SHAPE04747,46.054768,11.474607,902
SHAPE04747,46.054855,11.474506,903
SHAPE04747,46.05489,11.474472,904
SHAPE04747,46.054916,11.47442,905
SHAPE04747,46.05493,11.474359,906
SHAPE04747,46.054935,11.474294,907
SHAPE04747,46.054924,11.47423,908
SHAPE04747,46.05491,11.474183,909
SHAPE04747,46.05486,11.474053,910
SHAPE04747,46.054832,11.473939,911
SHAPE04747,46.05482,11.473844,912
SHAPE04747,46.054836,11.473723,913
SHAPE04747,46.05505,11.472418,914
SHAPE04747,46.05523,11.471247,915
SHAPE04747,46.05525,11.47111,916
SHAPE04747,46.05527,11.470987,917
SHAPE04747,46.055294,11.47077,918
SHAPE04747,46.055305,11.470744,919
SHAPE04747,46.055313,11.470716,920
SHAPE04747,46.055317,11.470671,921
SHAPE04747,46.055305,11.470628,922
SHAPE04747,46.055298,11.470608,923
SHAPE04747,46.055286,11.470591,924
SHAPE04747,46.055275,11.470576,925
SHAPE04747,46.05526,11.470566,926
SHAPE04747,46.05525,11.470559,927
SHAPE04747,46.055233,11.470556,928
SHAPE04747,46.05522,11.470556,929
SHAPE04747,46.055202,11.470541,930
SHAPE04747,46.055195,11.470528,931
SHAPE04747,46.055187,11.470505,932
SHAPE04747,46.055172,11.470465,933
SHAPE04747,46.055153,11.470399,934
SHAPE04747,46.055134,11.4702,935
SHAPE04747,46.055126,11.470082,936
SHAPE04747,46.055103,11.469893,937
SHAPE04747,46.055088,11.469762,938
SHAPE04747,46.055065,11.469592,939
SHAPE04747,46.05503,11.46939,940
SHAPE04747,46.05499,11.469152,941
SHAPE04747,46.05495,11.46899,942
SHAPE04747,46.05491,11.468797,943
SHAPE04747,46.0548,11.468394,944
SHAPE04747,46.0546,11.467835,945
SHAPE04747,46.054264,11.466863,946
SHAPE04747,46.054165,11.466599,947
SHAPE04747,46.053947,11.465957,948
SHAPE04747,46.05354,11.464726,949
SHAPE04747,46.05332,11.464125,950
SHAPE04747,46.053307,11.464084,951
SHAPE04747,46.05324,11.463899,952
SHAPE04747,46.05308,11.463428,953
SHAPE04747,46.05304,11.46316,954
SHAPE04747,46.05305,11.463131,955
SHAPE04747,46.05305,11.463091,956
SHAPE04747,46.053043,11.463053,957
SHAPE04747,46.053024,11.463021,958
SHAPE04747,46.053,11.463002,959
SHAPE04747,46.05297,11.462997,960
SHAPE04747,46.05294,11.463011,961
SHAPE04747,46.052917,11.463041,962
SHAPE04747,46.052906,11.463078,963
SHAPE04747,46.052906,11.46312,964
SHAPE04747,46.052914,11.463159,965
SHAPE04752,45.81785,10.956149,1
SHAPE04752,45.818264,10.957102,2
SHAPE04752,45.81841,10.957243,3
SHAPE04752,45.81857,10.957269,4
SHAPE04752,45.818745,10.957363,5
SHAPE04752,45.818916,10.957628,6
SHAPE04752,45.81937,10.958285,7
SHAPE04752,45.81937,10.958285,8
SHAPE04752,45.819794,10.9589,9
SHAPE04752,45.819874,10.958952,10
SHAPE04752,45.819946,10.959059,11
SHAPE04752,45.82033,10.959498,12
SHAPE04752,45.821186,10.960302,13
SHAPE04752,45.821247,10.960363,14
SHAPE04752,45.821247,10.960363,15
SHAPE04752,45.822,10.961123,16
SHAPE04752,45.82222,10.961344,17
SHAPE04752,45.82231,10.961422,18
SHAPE04752,45.822445,10.961483,19
SHAPE04752,45.82251,10.961466,20
SHAPE04752,45.82255,10.961431,21
SHAPE04752,45.822697,10.961474,22
SHAPE04752,45.823036,10.961531,23
SHAPE04752,45.824265,10.96176,24
SHAPE04752,45.82431,10.961784,25
SHAPE04752,45.82435,10.961845,26
SHAPE04752,45.824364,10.96192,27
SHAPE04752,45.824364,10.961962,28
SHAPE04752,45.824356,10.962013,29
SHAPE04752,45.824333,10.962055,30
SHAPE04752,45.82429,10.962087,31
SHAPE04752,45.82424,10.962099,32
SHAPE04752,45.823845,10.962053,33
SHAPE04752,45.823444,10.962028,34
SHAPE04752,45.823246,10.962046,35
SHAPE04752,45.82208,10.962466,36
SHAPE04752,45.822014,10.962538,37
SHAPE04752,45.822002,10.962634,38
SHAPE04752,45.822025,10.962728,39
SHAPE04752,45.82208,10.962802,40
SHAPE04752,45.82214,10.962822,41
SHAPE04752,45.822365,10.962852,42
SHAPE04752,45.822365,10.962852,43
SHAPE04752,45.8228,10.962927,44
SHAPE04752,45.823017,10.962918,45
SHAPE04752,45.823254,10.962872,46
SHAPE04752,45.8238,10.962693,47
SHAPE04752,45.82384,10.962689,48
SHAPE04752,45.823902,10.962721,49
SHAPE04752,45.823944,10.962803,50
SHAPE04752,45.823936,10.962914,51
SHAPE04752,45.823914,10.962973,52
SHAPE04752,45.82388,10.963014,53
SHAPE04752,45.82369,10.963166,54
SHAPE04752,45.82326,10.963492,55
SHAPE04752,45.823036,10.963763,56
SHAPE04752,45.82287,10.963962,57
SHAPE04752,45.822514,10.964411,58
SHAPE04752,45.8223,10.964635,59
SHAPE04752,45.821808,10.965002,60
SHAPE04752,45.82122,10.965368,61
SHAPE04752,45.821125,10.965464,62
SHAPE04752,45.820995,10.965594,63
SHAPE04752,45.82094,10.96569,64
SHAPE04752,45.820892,10.965805,65
SHAPE04752,45.82087,10.9659,66
SHAPE04752,45.820847,10.966019,67
SHAPE04752,45.82084,10.966213,68
SHAPE04752,45.82086,10.966375,69
SHAPE04752,45.820927,10.966597,70
SHAPE04752,45.820995,10.966691,71
SHAPE04752,45.821075,10.966784,72
SHAPE04752,45.821133,10.966886,73
SHAPE04752,45.821266,10.967208,74
SHAPE04752,45.821346,10.967367,75
SHAPE04752,45.82138,10.967191,76
SHAPE04752,45.82135,10.967048,77
SHAPE04752,45.82135,10.967048,78
SHAPE04752,45.821323,10.966988,79
SHAPE04752,45.821278,10.966915,80
SHAPE04752,45.821327,10.966927,81
SHAPE04752,45.82138,10.96693,82
SHAPE04752,45.821484,10.966917,83
SHAPE04752,45.8216,10.966874,84
SHAPE04752,45.821667,10.966844,85
SHAPE04752,45.821953,10.966721,86
SHAPE04752,45.822002,10.966704,87
SHAPE04752,45.82281,10.966408,88
SHAPE04752,45.82346,10.965993,89
SHAPE04752,45.82351,10.965961,90
SHAPE04752,45.823677,10.965899,91
SHAPE04752,45.823856,10.965878,92
SHAPE04752,45.824406,10.965877,93
SHAPE04752,45.82462,10.965837,94
SHAPE04752,45.825012,10.965723,95
SHAPE04752,45.825634,10.965542,96
SHAPE04752,45.82583,10.965458,97
SHAPE04752,45.826134,10.965304,98
SHAPE04752,45.826393,10.96522,99
SHAPE04752,45.82663,10.965179,100
SHAPE04752,45.827145,10.965218,101
SHAPE04752,45.827927,10.965322,102
SHAPE04752,45.828278,10.965487,103
SHAPE04752,45.828632,10.965598,104
SHAPE04752,45.82915,10.965645,105
SHAPE04752,45.829674,10.965641,106
SHAPE04752,45.829826,10.965637,107
SHAPE04752,45.831017,10.965298,108
SHAPE04752,45.83124,10.965293,109
SHAPE04752,45.831528,10.96539,110
SHAPE04752,45.83256,10.965867,111
SHAPE04752,45.83274,10.965883,112
SHAPE04752,45.833115,10.965851,113
SHAPE04752,45.833202,10.965889,114
SHAPE04752,45.833244,10.965994,115
SHAPE04752,45.833237,10.966094,116
SHAPE04752,45.83316,10.966176,117
SHAPE04752,45.83307,10.966187,118
SHAPE04752,45.83268,10.966166,119
SHAPE04752,45.832203,10.966201,120
SHAPE04752,45.83182,10.966238,121
SHAPE04752,45.831676,10.966282,122
SHAPE04752,45.831627,10.966406,123
SHAPE04752,45.831642,10.966548,124
SHAPE04752,45.83172,10.966632,125
SHAPE04752,45.832397,10.966565,126
SHAPE04752,45.833,10.966602,127
SHAPE04752,45.833855,10.966739,128
SHAPE04752,45.83429,10.966743,129
SHAPE04752,45.835464,10.96672,130
SHAPE04752,45.836018,10.966636,131
SHAPE04752,45.835983,10.966691,132
SHAPE04752,45.835865,10.96674,133
SHAPE04752,45.83555,10.966848,134
SHAPE04752,45.83516,10.967098,135
SHAPE04752,45.835,10.96711,136
SHAPE04752,45.834614,10.96711,137
SHAPE04752,45.8346,10.967177,138
SHAPE04752,45.834713,10.967226,139
SHAPE04752,45.835022,10.96728,140
SHAPE04752,45.83531,10.96739,141
SHAPE04752,45.83567,10.967439,142
SHAPE04752,45.83607,10.967237,143
SHAPE04752,45.83615,10.967244,144
SHAPE04752,45.8367,10.967511,145
SHAPE04752,45.83686,10.967697,146
SHAPE04752,45.83702,10.967937,147
SHAPE04752,45.83709,10.968151,148
SHAPE04752,45.837337,10.968448,149
SHAPE04752,45.8374,10.968523,150
SHAPE04752,45.837334,10.968572,151
SHAPE04752,45.837288,10.968675,152
SHAPE04752,45.83727,10.968802,153
SHAPE04752,45.837296,10.968922,154
SHAPE04752,45.837337,10.969006,155
SHAPE04752,45.83764,10.969164,156
SHAPE04752,45.83764,10.969164,157
SHAPE04752,45.837654,10.969172,158
SHAPE04752,45.837807,10.969253,159
SHAPE04752,45.837925,10.969307,160
SHAPE04752,45.838062,10.96937,161
SHAPE04752,45.83867,10.969474,162
SHAPE04752,45.8387,10.969479,163
SHAPE04752,45.838715,10.969481,164
SHAPE04752,45.83878,10.969862,165
SHAPE04752,45.838814,10.970294,166
SHAPE04752,45.83891,10.970349,167
SHAPE04752,45.83904,10.970427,168
SHAPE04752,45.839073,10.970437,169
SHAPE04752,45.839172,10.970483,170
SHAPE04752,45.839394,10.970606,171
SHAPE04752,45.8394,10.970707,172
SHAPE04752,45.839447,10.970819,173
SHAPE04752,45.83959,10.970956,174
SHAPE04752,45.83998,10.971265,175
SHAPE04752,45.840088,10.971334,176
SHAPE04752,45.84089,10.971558,177
SHAPE04752,45.842396,10.972556,178
SHAPE04752,45.842957,10.972855,179
SHAPE04752,45.84305,10.972891,180
SHAPE04752,45.843143,10.972927,181
SHAPE04752,45.8433,10.972958,182
SHAPE04752,45.84342,10.972963,183
SHAPE04752,45.844185,10.972908,184
SHAPE04752,45.844364,10.972869,185
SHAPE04752,45.845074,10.97244,186
SHAPE04752,45.845276,10.972343,187
SHAPE04752,45.845352,10.972363,188
SHAPE04752,45.8454,10.972427,189
SHAPE04752,45.8454,10.972494,190
SHAPE04752,45.84538,10.972573,191
SHAPE04752,45.844807,10.972896,192
SHAPE04752,45.844284,10.973525,193
SHAPE04752,45.843624,10.973925,194
SHAPE04752,45.843548,10.973994,195
SHAPE04752,45.843517,10.974048,196
SHAPE04752,45.84351,10.97415,197
SHAPE04752,45.843544,10.974218,198
SHAPE04752,45.843563,10.974227,199
SHAPE04752,45.84361,10.974248,200
SHAPE04752,45.843693,10.974213,201
SHAPE04752,45.84409,10.973959,202
SHAPE04752,45.844475,10.973753,203
SHAPE04752,45.845108,10.973536,204
SHAPE04752,45.845608,10.973445,205
SHAPE04752,45.84575,10.973419,206
SHAPE04752,45.846153,10.97322,207
SHAPE04752,45.846275,10.973105,208
SHAPE04752,45.846706,10.972569,209
SHAPE04752,45.846806,10.97241,210
SHAPE04752,45.846844,10.972264,211
SHAPE04752,45.846928,10.971671,212
SHAPE04752,45.847076,10.971097,213
SHAPE04752,45.847237,10.970662,214
SHAPE04752,45.847298,10.970574,215
SHAPE04752,45.847385,10.970488,216
SHAPE04752,45.84746,10.970476,217
SHAPE04752,45.847515,10.970521,218
SHAPE04752,45.847557,10.970593,219
SHAPE04752,45.847576,10.970703,220
SHAPE04752,45.847538,10.970855,221
SHAPE04752,45.847157,10.971713,222
SHAPE04752,45.847115,10.971893,223
SHAPE04752,45.8471,10.972116,224
SHAPE04752,45.847126,10.972296,225
SHAPE04752,45.84716,10.972617,226
SHAPE04752,45.847164,10.972793,227
SHAPE04752,45.84713,10.973001,228
SHAPE04752,45.846912,10.973467,229
SHAPE04752,45.846794,10.973713,230
SHAPE04752,45.846317,10.97458,231
SHAPE04752,45.846073,10.974944,232
SHAPE04752,45.84557,10.975665,233
SHAPE04752,45.845528,10.975763,234
SHAPE04752,45.845524,10.97582,235
SHAPE04752,45.845535,10.975868,236
SHAPE04752,45.8456,10.975909,237
SHAPE04752,45.845688,10.975896,238
SHAPE04752,45.84578,10.975845,239
SHAPE04752,45.846867,10.975051,240
SHAPE04752,45.84708,10.974926,241
SHAPE04752,45.847256,10.974867,242
SHAPE04752,45.847435,10.974787,243
SHAPE04752,45.847485,10.97483,244
SHAPE04752,45.847702,10.975078,245
SHAPE04752,45.847725,10.975113,246
SHAPE04752,45.84763,10.975216,247
SHAPE04752,45.847275,10.975883,248
SHAPE04752,45.847122,10.976222,249
SHAPE04752,45.847,10.976513,250
SHAPE04752,45.846954,10.976599,251
SHAPE04752,45.846848,10.976743,252
SHAPE04752,45.845562,10.977531,253
SHAPE04752,45.845535,10.97755,254
SHAPE04752,45.845535,10.97755,255
SHAPE04752,45.845463,10.9776,256
SHAPE04752,45.845642,10.977957,257
SHAPE04752,45.845753,10.978197,258
SHAPE04752,45.845894,10.978513,259
SHAPE04752,45.846016,10.978426,260
SHAPE04752,45.846577,10.978164,261
SHAPE04752,45.847233,10.977862,262
SHAPE04752,45.84739,10.977835,263
SHAPE04752,45.84781,10.977921,264
SHAPE04752,45.84781,10.977921,265
SHAPE04752,45.847824,10.977923,266
SHAPE04752,45.84854,10.978424,267
SHAPE04752,45.848724,10.978462,268
SHAPE04752,45.84891,10.978463,269
SHAPE04752,45.849094,10.978422,270
SHAPE04752,45.8492,10.978376,271
SHAPE04752,45.849426,10.978329,272
SHAPE04752,45.849533,10.978312,273
SHAPE04752,45.850292,10.978138,274
SHAPE04752,45.850494,10.978091,275
SHAPE04752,45.850597,10.978071,276
SHAPE04752,45.850838,10.978026,277
SHAPE04752,45.850845,10.978025,278
SHAPE04752,45.850876,10.978019,279
SHAPE04752,45.850937,10.97802,280
SHAPE04752,45.85098,10.978025,281
SHAPE04752,45.851025,10.978044,282
SHAPE04752,45.85113,10.978104,283
SHAPE04752,45.851215,10.97825,284
SHAPE04752,45.85133,10.978433,285
SHAPE04752,45.851364,10.97849,286
SHAPE04752,45.85144,10.978605,287
SHAPE04752,45.851513,10.97875,288
SHAPE04752,45.851578,10.978865,289
SHAPE04752,45.851612,10.978929,290
SHAPE04752,45.851635,10.97897,291
SHAPE04752,45.851635,10.97897,292
SHAPE04752,45.851696,10.979068,293
SHAPE04752,45.85172,10.979114,294
SHAPE04752,45.851776,10.979195,295
SHAPE04752,45.851795,10.979223,296
SHAPE04752,45.851864,10.979337,297
SHAPE04752,45.851917,10.979406,298
SHAPE04752,45.851944,10.979437,299
SHAPE04752,45.85198,10.979467,300
SHAPE04752,45.852016,10.979497,301
SHAPE04752,45.852165,10.979592,302
SHAPE04752,45.85222,10.97963,303
SHAPE04752,45.852486,10.979788,304
SHAPE04752,45.85251,10.979799,305
SHAPE04752,45.852722,10.979916,306
SHAPE04752,45.85275,10.979929,307
SHAPE04752,45.852905,10.980041,308
SHAPE04752,45.853,10.980123,309
SHAPE04752,45.853085,10.980225,310
SHAPE04752,45.853165,10.980339,311
SHAPE04752,45.85321,10.980436,312
SHAPE04752,45.85326,10.980552,313
SHAPE04752,45.85347,10.981087,314
SHAPE04752,45.853683,10.981653,315
SHAPE04752,45.85369,10.981676,316
SHAPE04752,45.853706,10.981713,317
SHAPE04752,45.85378,10.981897,318
SHAPE04752,45.853806,10.981962,319
SHAPE04752,45.85389,10.982208,320
SHAPE04752,45.853947,10.982411,321
SHAPE04752,45.853985,10.982592,322
SHAPE04752,45.854034,10.982833,323
SHAPE04752,45.85409,10.983182,324
SHAPE04752,45.854103,10.983257,325
SHAPE04752,45.854137,10.983513,326
SHAPE04752,45.854168,10.983763,327
SHAPE04752,45.85421,10.984131,328
SHAPE04752,45.854324,10.98501,329
SHAPE04752,45.854393,10.985558,330
SHAPE04752,45.85447,10.986103,331
SHAPE04752,45.854504,10.986365,332
SHAPE04752,45.85457,10.986648,333
SHAPE04752,45.85458,10.986687,334
SHAPE04752,45.854664,10.986967,335
SHAPE04752,45.854748,10.987181,336
SHAPE04752,45.854813,10.987312,337
SHAPE04752,45.854893,10.98746,338
SHAPE04752,45.85516,10.987913,339
SHAPE04752,45.85539,10.988312,340
SHAPE04752,45.855522,10.988528,341
SHAPE04752,45.85554,10.988558,342
SHAPE04752,45.85559,10.988619,343
SHAPE04752,45.855614,10.988648,344
SHAPE04752,45.855637,10.988674,345
SHAPE04752,45.855705,10.988755,346
SHAPE04752,45.85575,10.988801,347
SHAPE04752,45.855797,10.988846,348
SHAPE04752,45.855923,10.988946,349
SHAPE04752,45.856052,10.989032,350
SHAPE04752,45.856346,10.989182,351
SHAPE04752,45.8566,10.989306,352
SHAPE04752,45.856632,10.989326,353
SHAPE04752,45.856945,10.989473,354
SHAPE04752,45.857094,10.989545,355
SHAPE04752,45.857136,10.989562,356
SHAPE04752,45.858765,10.990515,357
SHAPE04752,45.858788,10.990528,358
SHAPE04752,45.858788,10.990528,359
SHAPE04752,45.859047,10.990681,360
SHAPE04752,45.859882,10.991186,361
SHAPE04752,45.860146,10.991433,362
SHAPE04752,45.860188,10.991475,363
SHAPE04752,45.860455,10.991934,364
SHAPE04752,45.86103,10.993091,365
SHAPE04752,45.86109,10.993185,366
SHAPE04752,45.86112,10.993228,367
SHAPE04752,45.86115,10.993264,368
SHAPE04752,45.861248,10.993359,369
SHAPE04752,45.861374,10.993442,370
SHAPE04752,45.861435,10.993467,371
SHAPE04752,45.861454,10.993475,372
SHAPE04752,45.861534,10.993492,373
SHAPE04752,45.861805,10.993526,374
SHAPE04752,45.8619,10.993539,375
SHAPE04752,45.862,10.993566,376
SHAPE04752,45.86211,10.99361,377
SHAPE04752,45.86223,10.993675,378
SHAPE04752,45.86233,10.993752,379
SHAPE04752,45.86242,10.993843,380
SHAPE04752,45.86294,10.994555,381
SHAPE04752,45.863445,10.995214,382
SHAPE04752,45.863575,10.995526,383
SHAPE04752,45.86362,10.995779,384
SHAPE04752,45.86361,10.996001,385
SHAPE04752,45.86359,10.996122,386
SHAPE04752,45.863564,10.996232,387
SHAPE04752,45.863453,10.996586,388
SHAPE04752,45.863174,10.997345,389
SHAPE04752,45.863094,10.997275,390
SHAPE04752,45.863068,10.997247,391
SHAPE04752,45.863068,10.997247,392
SHAPE04752,45.863094,10.997275,393
SHAPE04752,45.863174,10.997345,394
SHAPE04752,45.86315,10.99741,395
SHAPE04752,45.86313,10.997467,396
SHAPE04752,45.862778,10.998383,397
SHAPE04752,45.862762,10.998434,398
SHAPE04752,45.86243,10.999344,399
SHAPE04752,45.86232,10.999634,400
SHAPE04752,45.862198,10.99994,401
SHAPE04752,45.86216,11.000036,402
SHAPE04752,45.862106,11.000177,403
SHAPE04752,45.86192,11.000616,404
SHAPE04752,45.861893,11.00068,405
SHAPE04752,45.86185,11.000662,406
SHAPE04752,45.861774,11.000638,407
SHAPE04752,45.861774,11.000638,408
SHAPE04752,45.86185,11.000662,409
SHAPE04752,45.861893,11.00068,410
SHAPE04752,45.861847,11.000805,411
SHAPE04752,45.861813,11.000912,412
SHAPE04752,45.861675,11.001422,413
SHAPE04752,45.86166,11.001488,414
SHAPE04752,45.861652,11.001554,415
SHAPE04752,45.861637,11.001611,416
SHAPE04752,45.861633,11.00162,417
SHAPE04752,45.8616,11.001727,418
SHAPE04752,45.861572,11.001847,419
SHAPE04752,45.861557,11.001875,420
SHAPE04752,45.861538,11.001904,421
SHAPE04752,45.861515,11.001972,422
SHAPE04752,45.86151,11.002048,423
SHAPE04752,45.86153,11.002157,424
SHAPE04752,45.86155,11.002187,425
SHAPE04752,45.861588,11.002237,426
SHAPE04752,45.861637,11.002267,427
SHAPE04752,45.86169,11.002274,428
SHAPE04752,45.861744,11.002255,429
SHAPE04752,45.8619,11.002296,430
SHAPE04752,45.861908,11.002301,431
SHAPE04752,45.862057,11.002366,432
SHAPE04752,45.8634,11.003058,433
SHAPE04752,45.863567,11.003156,434
SHAPE04752,45.863724,11.003276,435
SHAPE04752,45.86388,11.003442,436
SHAPE04752,45.86409,11.003729,437
SHAPE04752,45.86439,11.004167,438
SHAPE04752,45.864586,11.004451,439
SHAPE04752,45.865067,11.005326,440
SHAPE04752,45.865467,11.006092,441
SHAPE04752,45.865643,11.006384,442
SHAPE04752,45.865707,11.00649,443
SHAPE04752,45.865963,11.006845,444
SHAPE04752,45.866074,11.007077,445
SHAPE04752,45.866093,11.007155,446
SHAPE04752,45.866096,11.00722,447
SHAPE04752,45.86609,11.00728,448
SHAPE04752,45.866066,11.007359,449
SHAPE04752,45.866024,11.007453,450
SHAPE04752,45.866005,11.007476,451
SHAPE04752,45.86595,11.007536,452
SHAPE04752,45.86589,11.007678,453
SHAPE04752,45.865868,11.00776,454
SHAPE04752,45.86586,11.007823,455
SHAPE04752,45.865864,11.007944,456
SHAPE04752,45.86589,11.008053,457
SHAPE04752,45.865932,11.008147,458
SHAPE04752,45.865986,11.008224,459
SHAPE04752,45.866055,11.00828,460
SHAPE04752,45.8661,11.008303,461
SHAPE04752,45.866146,11.008316,462
SHAPE04752,45.86619,11.008358,463
SHAPE04752,45.866222,11.0084,464
SHAPE04752,45.86625,11.008448,465
SHAPE04752,45.866272,11.008502,466
SHAPE04752,45.8663,11.008591,467
SHAPE04752,45.866344,11.008743,468
SHAPE04752,45.866367,11.008828,469
SHAPE04752,45.866405,11.008918,470
SHAPE04752,45.866455,11.009021,471
SHAPE04752,45.86653,11.009176,472
SHAPE04752,45.86655,11.009212,473
SHAPE04752,45.86662,11.009332,474
SHAPE04752,45.866825,11.009671,475
SHAPE04752,45.86722,11.010305,476
SHAPE04752,45.86731,11.010462,477
SHAPE04752,45.867382,11.010588,478
SHAPE04752,45.867447,11.010715,479
SHAPE04752,45.867687,11.011245,480
SHAPE04752,45.868,11.012141,481
SHAPE04752,45.868122,11.012444,482
SHAPE04752,45.868187,11.012577,483
SHAPE04752,45.86817,11.012596,484
SHAPE04752,45.86815,11.012641,485
SHAPE04752,45.86814,11.01267,486
SHAPE04752,45.868134,11.012692,487
SHAPE04752,45.86813,11.012748,488
SHAPE04752,45.868137,11.012805,489
SHAPE04752,45.868156,11.012856,490
SHAPE04752,45.868187,11.012897,491
SHAPE04752,45.86822,11.012925,492
SHAPE04752,45.868294,11.013051,493
SHAPE04752,45.86841,11.013347,494
SHAPE04752,45.86836,11.013381,495
SHAPE04752,45.868336,11.013396,496
SHAPE04752,45.8685,11.013859,497
SHAPE04752,45.868557,11.014146,498
SHAPE04752,45.868557,11.014231,499
SHAPE04752,45.868557,11.014231,500
SHAPE04752,45.868557,11.014146,501
SHAPE04752,45.8685,11.013859,502
SHAPE04752,45.868336,11.013396,503
SHAPE04752,45.86836,11.013381,504
SHAPE04752,45.86841,11.013347,505
SHAPE04752,45.868443,11.01343,506
SHAPE04752,45.868565,11.013825,507
SHAPE04752,45.868813,11.014409,508
SHAPE04752,45.86887,11.014535,509
SHAPE04752,45.869053,11.014891,510
SHAPE04752,45.87015,11.016674,511
SHAPE04752,45.870506,11.017237,512
SHAPE04752,45.870556,11.017313,513
SHAPE04752,45.870556,11.017313,514
SHAPE04752,45.870937,11.017923,515
SHAPE04752,45.871197,11.018324,516
SHAPE04752,45.87164,11.019001,517
SHAPE04752,45.87181,11.019259,518
SHAPE04752,45.872032,11.019679,519
SHAPE04752,45.87218,11.02007,520
SHAPE04752,45.872227,11.020309,521
SHAPE04752,45.872242,11.020491,522
SHAPE04752,45.872208,11.020568,523
SHAPE04752,45.872204,11.020584,524
SHAPE04752,45.87219,11.020656,525
SHAPE04752,45.87219,11.020748,526
SHAPE04752,45.872204,11.020836,527
SHAPE04752,45.87223,11.020894,528
SHAPE04752,45.87224,11.020914,529
SHAPE04752,45.872284,11.020976,530
SHAPE04752,45.87234,11.021017,531
SHAPE04752,45.872402,11.021033,532
SHAPE04752,45.87252,11.021163,533
SHAPE04752,45.87254,11.021189,534
SHAPE04752,45.87256,11.021227,535
SHAPE04752,45.872646,11.021494,536
SHAPE04752,45.872684,11.021716,537
SHAPE04752,45.872715,11.021965,538
SHAPE04752,45.872734,11.022193,539
SHAPE04752,45.872746,11.022463,540
SHAPE04752,45.87275,11.023262,541
SHAPE04752,45.87276,11.02427,542
SHAPE04752,45.87276,11.02427,543
SHAPE04752,45.87276,11.024456,544
SHAPE04752,45.872776,11.02559,545
SHAPE04752,45.872784,11.026323,546
SHAPE04752,45.872795,11.027532,547
SHAPE04752,45.872818,11.028777,548
SHAPE04752,45.872826,11.028955,549
SHAPE04752,45.872803,11.029015,550
SHAPE04752,45.872795,11.029024,551
SHAPE04752,45.87279,11.029036,552
SHAPE04752,45.872787,11.029048,553
SHAPE04752,45.872787,11.029061,554
SHAPE04752,45.872787,11.029074,555
SHAPE04752,45.87279,11.029086,556
SHAPE04752,45.872795,11.029095,557
SHAPE04752,45.8728,11.029102,558
SHAPE04752,45.872807,11.02911,559
SHAPE04752,45.87281,11.029115,560
SHAPE04752,45.872818,11.029118,561
SHAPE04752,45.87283,11.029119,562
SHAPE04752,45.872837,11.029117,563
SHAPE04752,45.872845,11.029114,564
SHAPE04752,45.87285,11.029108,565
SHAPE04752,45.872856,11.0291,566
SHAPE04752,45.872894,11.029075,567
SHAPE04752,45.872913,11.029084,568
SHAPE04752,45.87329,11.029381,569
SHAPE04752,45.87339,11.029454,570
SHAPE04752,45.87424,11.030052,571
SHAPE04752,45.874332,11.030119,572
SHAPE04752,45.874413,11.030205,573
SHAPE04752,45.87444,11.030234,574
SHAPE04752,45.875553,11.031437,575
SHAPE04752,45.87581,11.031586,576
SHAPE04752,45.8759,11.031615,577
SHAPE04752,45.87588,11.031777,578
SHAPE04752,45.875862,11.031912,579
SHAPE04752,45.87592,11.031922,580
SHAPE04752,45.87617,11.03196,581
SHAPE04752,45.87617,11.03196,582
SHAPE04752,45.87649,11.032007,583
SHAPE04752,45.876617,11.032024,584
SHAPE04752,45.87685,11.032142,585
SHAPE04752,45.87692,11.032171,586
SHAPE04752,45.876938,11.032214,587
SHAPE04752,45.87696,11.032247,588
SHAPE04752,45.87699,11.032267,589
SHAPE04752,45.877026,11.032272,590
SHAPE04752,45.87722,11.032428,591
SHAPE04752,45.877453,11.032681,592
SHAPE04752,45.877754,11.033023,593
SHAPE04752,45.87778,11.033051,594
SHAPE04752,45.87784,11.033154,595
SHAPE04752,45.877926,11.033197,596
SHAPE04752,45.87863,11.033998,597
SHAPE04752,45.87899,11.034382,598
SHAPE04752,45.879025,11.03442,599
SHAPE04752,45.879402,11.034791,600
SHAPE04752,45.879604,11.034999,601
SHAPE04752,45.88015,11.035599,602
SHAPE04752,45.880596,11.036201,603
SHAPE04752,45.88071,11.036379,604
SHAPE04752,45.880787,11.036495,605
SHAPE04752,45.881012,11.036842,606
SHAPE04752,45.881077,11.036938,607
SHAPE04752,45.88133,11.037303,608
SHAPE04752,45.8815,11.037558,609
SHAPE04752,45.881985,11.038303,610
SHAPE04752,45.881985,11.038303,611
SHAPE04752,45.882126,11.038518,612
SHAPE04752,45.882298,11.038771,613
SHAPE04752,45.88234,11.038833,614
SHAPE04752,45.88233,11.038869,615
SHAPE04752,45.88234,11.038905,616
SHAPE04752,45.88236,11.038933,617
SHAPE04752,45.88238,11.038944,618
SHAPE04752,45.88241,11.038937,619
SHAPE04752,45.88243,11.038905,620
SHAPE04752,45.882435,11.038861,621
SHAPE04752,45.882423,11.03882,622
SHAPE04752,45.882507,11.038768,623
SHAPE04752,45.88297,11.038688,624
SHAPE04752,45.88352,11.038655,625
SHAPE04752,45.883636,11.038642,626
SHAPE04752,45.883694,11.038605,627
SHAPE04752,45.883873,11.038494,628
SHAPE04752,45.88423,11.038257,629
SHAPE04752,45.884274,11.038236,630
SHAPE04752,45.8843,11.03822,631
SHAPE04752,45.88452,11.038074,632
SHAPE04752,45.884563,11.038034,633
SHAPE04752,45.884624,11.037994,634
SHAPE04752,45.88473,11.037926,635
SHAPE04752,45.88497,11.037766,636
SHAPE04752,45.885067,11.037703,637
SHAPE04752,45.885067,11.037703,638
SHAPE04752,45.88532,11.037539,639
SHAPE04752,45.885666,11.037284,640
SHAPE04752,45.885986,11.037107,641
SHAPE04752,45.88627,11.037002,642
SHAPE04752,45.88701,11.036858,643
SHAPE04752,45.887077,11.036849,644
SHAPE04752,45.887074,11.036718,645
SHAPE04752,45.887066,11.036634,646
SHAPE04752,45.88706,11.03642,647
SHAPE04752,45.88705,11.036108,648
SHAPE04752,45.887047,11.035899,649
SHAPE04752,45.887062,11.035684,650
SHAPE04752,45.887074,11.035437,651
SHAPE04752,45.88709,11.035419,652
SHAPE04752,45.887104,11.035399,653
SHAPE04752,45.88712,11.035376,654
SHAPE04752,45.887135,11.035323,655
SHAPE04752,45.887142,11.03529,656
SHAPE04752,45.887142,11.035251,657
SHAPE04752,45.88713,11.035191,658
SHAPE04752,45.887146,11.034952,659
SHAPE04752,45.887154,11.034903,660
SHAPE04752,45.887226,11.034539,661
SHAPE04752,45.887226,11.034539,662
SHAPE04752,45.887154,11.034903,663
SHAPE04752,45.887146,11.034952,664
SHAPE04752,45.887096,11.035118,665
SHAPE04752,45.887062,11.035086,666
SHAPE04752,45.88702,11.035069,667
SHAPE04752,45.886986,11.03507,668
SHAPE04752,45.886932,11.035097,669
SHAPE04752,45.88686,11.035062,670
SHAPE04752,45.886784,11.034983,671
SHAPE04752,45.886772,11.034801,672
SHAPE04752,45.88671,11.034412,673
SHAPE04752,45.886673,11.034125,674
SHAPE04752,45.88666,11.033973,675
SHAPE04752,45.88666,11.03396,676
SHAPE04752,45.88666,11.03391,677
SHAPE04752,45.88666,11.033834,678
SHAPE04752,45.886665,11.033736,679
SHAPE04752,45.886665,11.033647,680
SHAPE04752,45.88668,11.033449,681
SHAPE04752,45.88669,11.033372,682
SHAPE04752,45.886696,11.033302,683
SHAPE04752,45.886715,11.033268,684
SHAPE04752,45.886726,11.033226,685
SHAPE04752,45.886726,11.033181,686
SHAPE04752,45.886784,11.033154,687
SHAPE04752,45.886818,11.033149,688
SHAPE04752,45.886894,11.033157,689
SHAPE04752,45.88738,11.033216,690
SHAPE04752,45.887596,11.033259,691
SHAPE04752,45.887833,11.033342,692
SHAPE04752,45.88808,11.033437,693
SHAPE04752,45.888325,11.033536,694
SHAPE04752,45.88869,11.033694,695
SHAPE04752,45.889263,11.033818,696
SHAPE04752,45.889427,11.033857,697
SHAPE04752,45.889984,11.033973,698
SHAPE04752,45.890423,11.034215,699
SHAPE04752,45.890533,11.034298,700
SHAPE04752,45.890583,11.034336,701
SHAPE04752,45.890636,11.034385,702
SHAPE04752,45.890682,11.034444,703
SHAPE04752,45.8907,11.034469,704
SHAPE04752,45.890724,11.034527,705
SHAPE04752,45.890736,11.034587,706
SHAPE04752,45.890762,11.034714,707
SHAPE04752,45.89077,11.034789,708
SHAPE04752,45.89079,11.034861,709
SHAPE04752,45.89082,11.034921,710
SHAPE04752,45.89086,11.034966,711
SHAPE04752,45.89091,11.034992,712
SHAPE04752,45.89096,11.034999,713
SHAPE04752,45.89101,11.034986,714
SHAPE04752,45.891056,11.034954,715
SHAPE04752,45.89109,11.034911,716
SHAPE04752,45.891117,11.034858,717
SHAPE04752,45.891136,11.034796,718
SHAPE04752,45.891144,11.034731,719
SHAPE04752,45.891132,11.03464,720
SHAPE04752,45.8911,11.034559,721
SHAPE04752,45.891052,11.034497,722
SHAPE04752,45.89103,11.034477,723
SHAPE04752,45.891,11.034464,724
SHAPE04752,45.89097,11.034457,725
SHAPE04752,45.890923,11.03446,726
SHAPE04752,45.890873,11.03448,727
SHAPE04752,45.890797,11.034415,728
SHAPE04752,45.890747,11.034375,729
SHAPE04752,45.89073,11.034368,730
SHAPE04752,45.890614,11.034236,731
SHAPE04752,45.890522,11.03416,732
SHAPE04752,45.89045,11.034108,733
SHAPE04752,45.890385,11.034075,734
SHAPE04752,45.890244,11.034032,735
SHAPE04752,45.890244,11.034032,736
SHAPE04752,45.890026,11.033966,737
SHAPE04752,45.889984,11.033973,738
SHAPE04752,45.890423,11.034215,739
SHAPE04752,45.890533,11.034298,740
SHAPE04752,45.890583,11.034336,741
SHAPE04752,45.890636,11.034385,742
SHAPE04752,45.890682,11.034444,743
SHAPE04752,45.8907,11.034469,744
SHAPE04752,45.890724,11.034527,745
SHAPE04752,45.890736,11.034587,746
SHAPE04752,45.890762,11.034714,747
SHAPE04752,45.89077,11.034789,748
SHAPE04752,45.89079,11.034861,749
SHAPE04752,45.89082,11.034921,750
SHAPE04752,45.89086,11.034966,751
SHAPE04752,45.89091,11.035111,752
SHAPE04752,45.89097,11.035336,753
SHAPE04752,45.890965,11.035457,754
SHAPE04752,45.890965,11.035538,755
SHAPE04752,45.890965,11.036715,756
SHAPE04752,45.890957,11.03744,757
SHAPE04752,45.890957,11.037501,758
SHAPE04752,45.890957,11.03755,759
SHAPE04752,45.890945,11.038918,760
SHAPE04752,45.890945,11.039011,761
SHAPE04752,45.890945,11.039133,762
SHAPE04752,45.890938,11.039775,763
SHAPE04752,45.890938,11.039842,764
SHAPE04752,45.890938,11.039871,765
SHAPE04752,45.891026,11.03989,766
SHAPE04752,45.891712,11.040037,767
SHAPE04752,45.89176,11.040048,768
SHAPE04752,45.891876,11.040098,769
SHAPE04752,45.891903,11.039939,770
SHAPE04752,45.892033,11.039598,771
SHAPE04752,45.892075,11.039481,772
SHAPE04752,45.892155,11.03926,773
SHAPE04752,45.892223,11.039063,774
SHAPE04752,45.89223,11.039035,775
SHAPE04752,45.892303,11.038857,776
SHAPE04752,45.892475,11.038425,777
SHAPE04755,46.129906,11.243947,1
SHAPE04755,46.129845,11.244019,2
SHAPE04755,46.129826,11.244089,3
SHAPE04755,46.129826,11.244164,4
SHAPE04755,46.129723,11.244338,5
SHAPE04755,46.12965,11.244359,6
SHAPE04755,46.129494,11.244449,7
SHAPE04755,46.12932,11.244502,8
SHAPE04755,46.12926,11.244491,9
SHAPE04755,46.128727,11.244363,10
SHAPE04755,46.128395,11.244302,11
SHAPE04755,46.128326,11.24429,12
SHAPE04755,46.128326,11.24429,13
SHAPE04755,46.128178,11.244265,14
SHAPE04755,46.12785,11.244208,15
SHAPE04755,46.12769,11.244181,16
SHAPE04755,46.126728,11.243999,17
SHAPE04755,46.126606,11.243976,18
SHAPE04755,46.12624,11.243906,19
SHAPE04755,46.126205,11.24389,20
SHAPE04755,46.126087,11.24383,21
SHAPE04755,46.125698,11.243691,22
SHAPE04755,46.125546,11.243578,23
SHAPE04755,46.12514,11.243272,24
SHAPE04755,46.124943,11.243138,25
SHAPE04755,46.124935,11.24313,26
SHAPE04755,46.124935,11.24313,27
SHAPE04755,46.124718,11.242927,28
SHAPE04755,46.124363,11.242599,29
SHAPE04755,46.12399,11.24225,30
SHAPE04755,46.12302,11.241267,31
SHAPE04755,46.122665,11.240927,32
SHAPE04755,46.122208,11.240486,33
SHAPE04755,46.121834,11.240129,34
SHAPE04755,46.121666,11.239946,35
SHAPE04755,46.121666,11.239946,36
SHAPE04755,46.12086,11.239109,37
SHAPE04755,46.120716,11.238986,38
SHAPE04755,46.119816,11.238485,39
SHAPE04755,46.119637,11.238384,40
SHAPE04755,46.11878,11.237901,41
SHAPE04755,46.11878,11.237901,42
SHAPE04755,46.11863,11.237818,43
SHAPE04755,46.1178,11.237478,44
SHAPE04755,46.11728,11.237263,45
SHAPE04755,46.11711,11.237193,46
SHAPE04755,46.117046,11.237163,47
SHAPE04755,46.116577,11.236988,48
SHAPE04755,46.116096,11.236791,49
SHAPE04755,46.11577,11.236655,50
SHAPE04755,46.115417,11.236511,51
SHAPE04755,46.11501,11.23632,52
SHAPE04755,46.11435,11.236035,53
SHAPE04755,46.114204,11.235976,54
SHAPE04755,46.113865,11.235838,55
SHAPE04755,46.11361,11.235744,56
SHAPE04755,46.113544,11.235708,57
SHAPE04755,46.113407,11.235609,58
SHAPE04755,46.1125,11.234691,59
SHAPE04755,46.111813,11.234197,60
SHAPE04755,46.111813,11.234197,61
SHAPE04755,46.111664,11.23409,62
SHAPE04755,46.111103,11.233686,63
SHAPE04755,46.11074,11.233427,64
SHAPE04755,46.11066,11.23337,65
SHAPE04755,46.11057,11.233304,66
SHAPE04755,46.110394,11.233218,67
SHAPE04755,46.11022,11.233183,68
SHAPE04755,46.110085,11.233167,69
SHAPE04755,46.109924,11.233183,70
SHAPE04755,46.10976,11.233226,71
SHAPE04755,46.109505,11.233355,72
SHAPE04755,46.109367,11.233464,73
SHAPE04755,46.108646,11.2341,74
SHAPE04755,46.1086,11.234141,75
SHAPE04755,46.108196,11.234497,76
SHAPE04755,46.108093,11.234632,77
SHAPE04755,46.10806,11.234714,78
SHAPE04755,46.107998,11.234845,79
SHAPE04755,46.10773,11.235741,80
SHAPE04755,46.107563,11.236027,81
SHAPE04755,46.107426,11.236191,82
SHAPE04755,46.10738,11.236226,83
SHAPE04755,46.107296,11.236287,84
SHAPE04755,46.106953,11.236476,85
SHAPE04755,46.1069,11.236514,86
SHAPE04755,46.106834,11.236551,87
SHAPE04755,46.106815,11.236561,88
SHAPE04755,46.106815,11.236561,89
SHAPE04755,46.1068,11.23657,90
SHAPE04755,46.106583,11.236688,91
SHAPE04755,46.105957,11.236905,92
SHAPE04755,46.105892,11.2369,93
SHAPE04755,46.105824,11.236876,94
SHAPE04755,46.10576,11.236835,95
SHAPE04755,46.1057,11.23678,96
SHAPE04755,46.105457,11.236265,97
SHAPE04755,46.10539,11.236187,98
SHAPE04755,46.105312,11.236133,99
SHAPE04755,46.105232,11.236129,100
SHAPE04755,46.10515,11.23616,101
SHAPE04755,46.105026,11.236276,102
SHAPE04755,46.104954,11.236328,103
SHAPE04755,46.104843,11.236383,104
SHAPE04755,46.10475,11.236423,105
SHAPE04755,46.104652,11.236452,106
SHAPE04755,46.1046,11.23646,107
SHAPE04755,46.10451,11.236471,108
SHAPE04755,46.104336,11.236449,109
SHAPE04755,46.103935,11.23635,110
SHAPE04755,46.103836,11.236338,111
SHAPE04755,46.103733,11.236347,112
SHAPE04755,46.103565,11.236416,113
SHAPE04755,46.103325,11.236584,114
SHAPE04755,46.103203,11.236496,115
SHAPE04755,46.103046,11.236448,116
SHAPE04755,46.102947,11.236373,117
SHAPE04755,46.102695,11.236205,118
SHAPE04755,46.1025,11.236138,119
SHAPE04755,46.102028,11.236185,120
SHAPE04755,46.101677,11.236253,121
SHAPE04755,46.101547,11.236298,122
SHAPE04755,46.10151,11.236311,123
SHAPE04755,46.10151,11.236311,124
SHAPE04755,46.101124,11.23645,125
SHAPE04755,46.100945,11.236439,126
SHAPE04755,46.100708,11.236292,127
SHAPE04755,46.10039,11.236201,128
SHAPE04755,46.100254,11.236182,129
SHAPE04755,46.099983,11.236147,130
SHAPE04755,46.099373,11.236159,131
SHAPE04755,46.099144,11.236164,132
SHAPE04755,46.099102,11.236161,133
SHAPE04755,46.098778,11.236142,134
SHAPE04755,46.09864,11.236117,135
SHAPE04755,46.09863,11.236115,136
SHAPE04755,46.098602,11.236075,137
SHAPE04765,46.162674,11.818542,1
SHAPE04765,46.16166,11.817671,2
SHAPE04765,46.16121,11.817286,3
SHAPE04765,46.161003,11.817105,4
SHAPE04765,46.1609,11.817017,5
SHAPE04765,46.1609,11.817017,6
SHAPE04765,46.160755,11.816889,7
SHAPE04765,46.160583,11.816708,8
SHAPE04765,46.16041,11.816512,9
SHAPE04765,46.16007,11.816017,10
SHAPE04765,46.159775,11.815422,11
SHAPE04765,46.1595,11.814794,12
SHAPE04765,46.15923,11.814164,13
SHAPE04765,46.158257,11.81193,14
SHAPE04765,46.158234,11.811878,15
SHAPE04765,46.15816,11.811711,16
SHAPE04765,46.15815,11.811682,17
SHAPE04765,46.15779,11.810857,18
SHAPE04765,46.1573,11.809781,19
SHAPE04765,46.157024,11.809286,20
SHAPE04765,46.15692,11.809082,21
SHAPE04765,46.156853,11.808919,22
SHAPE04765,46.156734,11.8086,23
SHAPE04765,46.156693,11.808485,24
SHAPE04765,46.15667,11.80842,25
SHAPE04765,46.156624,11.808286,26
SHAPE04765,46.156624,11.808286,27
SHAPE04765,46.156578,11.808154,28
SHAPE04765,46.156498,11.808005,29
SHAPE04765,46.15647,11.807968,30
SHAPE04765,46.15647,11.807968,31
SHAPE04765,46.1564,11.807866,32
SHAPE04765,46.15631,11.8078,33
SHAPE04765,46.15617,11.807729,34
SHAPE04765,46.156025,11.807697,35
SHAPE04765,46.15552,11.807608,36
SHAPE04765,46.155113,11.807533,37
SHAPE04765,46.154995,11.807516,38
SHAPE04765,46.15481,11.807488,39
SHAPE04765,46.15473,11.807477,40
SHAPE04765,46.15477,11.807648,41
SHAPE04765,46.15514,11.810641,42
SHAPE04765,46.15526,11.811479,43
SHAPE04765,46.155315,11.81188,44
SHAPE04765,46.155376,11.812303,45
SHAPE04765,46.155464,11.812653,46
SHAPE04765,46.155613,11.813119,47
SHAPE04765,46.155865,11.813719,48
SHAPE04765,46.155872,11.813938,49
SHAPE04765,46.155865,11.814006,50
SHAPE04765,46.15583,11.814039,51
SHAPE04765,46.155807,11.814087,52
SHAPE04765,46.155796,11.814141,53
SHAPE04765,46.155804,11.814198,54
SHAPE04765,46.15582,11.814248,55
SHAPE04765,46.155846,11.814282,56
SHAPE04765,46.155876,11.814304,57
SHAPE04765,46.15591,11.814311,58
SHAPE04765,46.155964,11.814371,59
SHAPE04765,46.156116,11.814453,60
SHAPE04765,46.156258,11.814637,61
SHAPE04765,46.156445,11.815091,62
SHAPE04765,46.156475,11.815162,63
SHAPE04765,46.156475,11.815162,64
SHAPE04765,46.157032,11.816504,65
SHAPE04765,46.157406,11.817323,66
SHAPE04765,46.15763,11.817611,67
SHAPE04765,46.157833,11.817812,68
SHAPE04765,46.15981,11.819558,69
SHAPE04765,46.160103,11.819819,70
SHAPE04765,46.16056,11.820223,71
SHAPE04765,46.16073,11.820356,72
SHAPE04765,46.16073,11.820356,73
SHAPE04765,46.160778,11.820397,74
SHAPE04765,46.160877,11.82047,75
SHAPE04765,46.160984,11.820532,76
SHAPE04765,46.161106,11.820579,77
SHAPE04765,46.161236,11.820623,78
SHAPE04765,46.16147,11.820674,79
SHAPE04765,46.1619,11.820755,80
SHAPE04765,46.162388,11.820839,81
SHAPE04765,46.162617,11.820878,82
SHAPE04765,46.16356,11.821052,83
SHAPE04765,46.166004,11.821362,84
SHAPE04765,46.167217,11.82151,85
SHAPE04765,46.167828,11.821582,86
SHAPE04765,46.168423,11.821666,87
SHAPE04765,46.16861,11.821704,88
SHAPE04765,46.168972,11.821812,89
SHAPE04765,46.16988,11.822092,90
SHAPE04765,46.170135,11.822305,91
SHAPE04765,46.170322,11.822545,92
SHAPE04765,46.17048,11.822768,93
SHAPE04765,46.170494,11.82288,94
SHAPE04765,46.17047,11.822996,95
SHAPE04765,46.170437,11.823079,96
SHAPE04765,46.17042,11.823188,97
SHAPE04765,46.170433,11.823283,98
SHAPE04765,46.170467,11.823366,99
SHAPE04765,46.170525,11.823428,100
SHAPE04765,46.170586,11.82346,101
SHAPE04765,46.17066,11.823456,102
SHAPE04765,46.17072,11.823418,103
SHAPE04765,46.170776,11.823339,104
SHAPE04765,46.17084,11.823311,105
SHAPE04765,46.17093,11.823342,106
SHAPE04765,46.171055,11.823503,107
SHAPE04765,46.171307,11.823844,108
SHAPE04765,46.171345,11.823954,109
SHAPE04765,46.171432,11.824293,110
SHAPE04765,46.17144,11.824331,111
SHAPE04765,46.171482,11.824586,112
SHAPE04765,46.171482,11.824586,113
SHAPE04765,46.171566,11.825109,114
SHAPE04765,46.171623,11.82539,115
SHAPE04765,46.171684,11.825583,116
SHAPE04765,46.17174,11.82574,117
SHAPE04765,46.17181,11.825871,118
SHAPE04765,46.171993,11.826082,119
SHAPE04765,46.172165,11.826217,120
SHAPE04765,46.172318,11.826324,121
SHAPE04765,46.173622,11.827087,122
SHAPE04765,46.1745,11.827615,123
SHAPE04765,46.1747,11.827729,124
SHAPE04765,46.174732,11.827747,125
SHAPE04765,46.17472,11.827785,126
SHAPE04765,46.17469,11.827912,127
SHAPE04765,46.17448,11.828644,128
SHAPE04765,46.17448,11.828644,129
SHAPE04765,46.17469,11.827912,130
SHAPE04765,46.17472,11.827785,131
SHAPE04765,46.174732,11.827747,132
SHAPE04765,46.174896,11.827845,133
SHAPE04765,46.175213,11.828036,134
SHAPE04765,46.175293,11.828066,135
SHAPE04765,46.175404,11.828106,136
SHAPE04765,46.17551,11.828136,137
SHAPE04765,46.17557,11.828179,138
SHAPE04765,46.175613,11.828268,139
SHAPE04765,46.175625,11.828334,140
SHAPE04765,46.175648,11.828531,141
SHAPE04765,46.17567,11.828746,142
SHAPE04765,46.17568,11.828798,143
SHAPE04765,46.175724,11.829165,144
SHAPE04765,46.175735,11.829268,145
SHAPE04765,46.175743,11.8294,146
SHAPE04765,46.175755,11.829534,147
SHAPE04765,46.175743,11.829627,148
SHAPE04765,46.175724,11.82984,149
SHAPE04765,46.175663,11.830497,150
SHAPE04765,46.17566,11.830544,151
SHAPE04765,46.175594,11.830747,152
SHAPE04765,46.175472,11.831115,153
SHAPE04765,46.17545,11.831174,154
SHAPE04765,46.175343,11.831452,155
SHAPE04765,46.175266,11.831622,156
SHAPE04765,46.175266,11.831622,157
SHAPE04765,46.175232,11.831702,158
SHAPE04765,46.175144,11.831903,159
SHAPE04765,46.17495,11.832177,160
SHAPE04765,46.174904,11.832239,161
SHAPE04765,46.174675,11.832554,162
SHAPE04765,46.174484,11.832812,163
SHAPE04765,46.174454,11.832852,164
SHAPE04765,46.174446,11.832849,165
SHAPE04765,46.17444,11.83285,166
SHAPE04765,46.174423,11.832858,167
SHAPE04765,46.174416,11.832872,168
SHAPE04765,46.17441,11.832888,169
SHAPE04765,46.17441,11.832896,170
SHAPE04765,46.174416,11.832911,171
SHAPE04765,46.17442,11.83292,172
SHAPE04765,46.174427,11.83293,173
SHAPE04765,46.174435,11.832936,174
SHAPE04765,46.17445,11.832936,175
SHAPE04765,46.17446,11.832929,176
SHAPE04765,46.17447,11.832912,177
SHAPE04765,46.174484,11.833016,178
SHAPE04765,46.1745,11.833063,179
SHAPE04765,46.174522,11.833099,180
SHAPE04765,46.174736,11.83329,181
SHAPE04765,46.17484,11.833376,182
SHAPE04765,46.17484,11.833376,183
SHAPE04765,46.175175,11.833653,184
SHAPE04765,46.176014,11.834332,185
SHAPE04765,46.17614,11.834464,186
SHAPE04765,46.17648,11.835037,187
SHAPE04765,46.176853,11.835551,188
SHAPE04765,46.177002,11.835796,189
SHAPE04765,46.17722,11.836139,190
SHAPE04765,46.17737,11.836381,191
SHAPE04765,46.177727,11.836907,192
SHAPE04765,46.177826,11.837023,193
SHAPE04765,46.17788,11.837062,194
SHAPE04765,46.177765,11.83713,195
SHAPE04765,46.177753,11.837141,196
SHAPE04765,46.177753,11.837141,197
SHAPE04765,46.177765,11.83713,198
SHAPE04765,46.17788,11.837062,199
SHAPE04765,46.178093,11.837169,200
SHAPE04765,46.178493,11.837271,201
SHAPE04765,46.178673,11.83741,202
SHAPE04765,46.179142,11.837821,203
SHAPE04765,46.179585,11.837941,204
SHAPE04765,46.17968,11.837947,205
SHAPE04765,46.179775,11.837956,206
SHAPE04765,46.17998,11.83796,207
SHAPE04765,46.17998,11.83796,208
SHAPE04765,46.18015,11.837968,209
SHAPE04765,46.18023,11.837957,210
SHAPE04765,46.180283,11.83795,211
SHAPE04765,46.18011,11.837405,212
SHAPE04765,46.18002,11.837095,213
SHAPE04765,46.179638,11.836061,214
SHAPE04765,46.179523,11.835655,215
SHAPE04765,46.179523,11.835655,216
SHAPE04765,46.179516,11.835633,217
SHAPE04765,46.179344,11.835008,218
SHAPE04765,46.1793,11.834802,219
SHAPE04765,46.179245,11.834626,220
SHAPE04765,46.178913,11.833797,221
SHAPE04765,46.178852,11.833641,222
SHAPE04765,46.17883,11.833564,223
SHAPE04765,46.17878,11.833363,224
SHAPE04765,46.17878,11.833336,225
SHAPE04765,46.17878,11.833301,226
SHAPE04765,46.178795,11.833141,227
SHAPE04765,46.178818,11.833011,228
SHAPE04765,46.178844,11.83287,229
SHAPE04765,46.17891,11.832588,230
SHAPE04765,46.178947,11.832454,231
SHAPE04765,46.17906,11.832493,232
SHAPE04765,46.179157,11.832505,233
SHAPE04765,46.179417,11.832465,234
SHAPE04765,46.179535,11.832446,235
SHAPE04765,46.179554,11.832441,236
SHAPE04765,46.179554,11.832441,237
SHAPE04765,46.179962,11.832334,238
SHAPE04765,46.180008,11.832322,239
SHAPE04765,46.181164,11.832016,240
SHAPE04765,46.181435,11.831946,241
SHAPE04765,46.181458,11.831939,242
SHAPE04765,46.18153,11.831921,243
SHAPE04765,46.18231,11.831716,244
SHAPE04765,46.18235,11.831704,245
SHAPE04765,46.18235,11.831704,246
SHAPE04765,46.182392,11.831693,247
SHAPE04765,46.18377,11.831324,248
SHAPE04765,46.1858,11.830778,249
SHAPE04765,46.185818,11.830772,250
SHAPE04765,46.18593,11.830745,251
SHAPE04765,46.18689,11.830502,252
SHAPE04771,45.945934,11.106075,1
SHAPE04771,45.945717,11.106161,2
SHAPE04771,45.94555,11.106252,3
SHAPE04771,45.945362,11.106354,4
SHAPE04771,45.944366,11.106892,5
SHAPE04771,45.944145,11.107012,6
SHAPE04771,45.94383,11.10724,7
SHAPE04771,45.943768,11.10728,8
SHAPE04771,45.94364,11.107367,9
SHAPE04771,45.943546,11.107456,10
SHAPE04771,45.94351,11.107492,11
SHAPE04771,45.94332,11.10767,12
SHAPE04771,45.943047,11.108039,13
SHAPE04771,45.943016,11.108077,14
SHAPE04771,45.94278,11.108438,15
SHAPE04771,45.942566,11.108756,16
SHAPE04771,45.942528,11.108816,17
SHAPE04771,45.94228,11.109154,18
SHAPE04771,45.94213,11.109383,19
SHAPE04771,45.94213,11.109383,20
SHAPE04771,45.9421,11.109429,21
SHAPE04771,45.941753,11.110024,22
SHAPE04771,45.94169,11.11014,23
SHAPE04771,45.941513,11.110251,24
SHAPE04771,45.94128,11.110261,25
SHAPE04771,45.941143,11.110223,26
SHAPE04771,45.940907,11.110136,27
SHAPE04771,45.940853,11.110123,28
SHAPE04771,45.940796,11.110108,29
SHAPE04771,45.940346,11.110096,30
SHAPE04771,45.940098,11.110126,31
SHAPE04771,45.94007,11.110172,32
SHAPE04771,45.939686,11.110365,33
SHAPE04771,45.93939,11.110518,34
SHAPE04771,45.93888,11.11076,35
SHAPE04771,45.93875,11.110795,36
SHAPE04771,45.938587,11.110914,37
SHAPE04771,45.93857,11.110961,38
SHAPE04771,45.93848,11.111053,39
SHAPE04771,45.938282,11.111106,40
SHAPE04771,45.93791,11.111022,41
SHAPE04771,45.937515,11.110903,42
SHAPE04771,45.937332,11.110823,43
SHAPE04771,45.937202,11.110766,44
SHAPE04771,45.937122,11.110664,45
SHAPE04771,45.937122,11.110664,46
SHAPE04771,45.93709,11.110622,47
SHAPE04771,45.936676,11.110093,48
SHAPE04771,45.936436,11.109798,49
SHAPE04771,45.936344,11.109632,50
SHAPE04771,45.936264,11.109383,51
SHAPE04771,45.936214,11.109106,52
SHAPE04771,45.9362,11.108792,53
SHAPE04771,45.936325,11.108321,54
SHAPE04771,45.936626,11.107331,55
SHAPE04771,45.936768,11.106855,56
SHAPE04771,45.937073,11.105853,57
SHAPE04771,45.93718,11.105439,58
SHAPE04771,45.937206,11.105262,59
SHAPE04771,45.93725,11.105032,60
SHAPE04771,45.937305,11.104578,61
SHAPE04771,45.93733,11.104083,62
SHAPE04771,45.93732,11.103635,63
SHAPE04771,45.937195,11.102274,64
SHAPE04771,45.9371,11.100946,65
SHAPE04771,45.93703,11.09994,66
SHAPE04771,45.93699,11.099551,67
SHAPE04771,45.936924,11.099068,68
SHAPE04771,45.93685,11.098736,69
SHAPE04771,45.93685,11.098736,70
SHAPE04771,45.936848,11.098715,71
SHAPE04771,45.936825,11.098618,72
SHAPE04771,45.93666,11.097949,73
SHAPE04771,45.936283,11.097049,74
SHAPE04771,45.9362,11.096779,75
SHAPE04771,45.936165,11.096679,76
SHAPE04771,45.936142,11.096558,77
SHAPE04771,45.936214,11.096294,78
SHAPE04771,45.936108,11.096265,79
SHAPE04771,45.935772,11.096186,80
SHAPE04771,45.93417,11.095883,81
SHAPE04771,45.93417,11.095883,82
SHAPE04771,45.934086,11.095867,83
SHAPE04771,45.93365,11.095775,84
SHAPE04771,45.933582,11.095753,85
SHAPE04771,45.93355,11.095739,86
SHAPE04771,45.933514,11.095724,87
SHAPE04771,45.933437,11.095688,88
SHAPE04771,45.933308,11.09562,89
SHAPE04771,45.933235,11.095568,90
SHAPE04771,45.933197,11.095541,91
SHAPE04771,45.9326,11.095119,92
SHAPE04771,45.93196,11.09464,93
SHAPE04771,45.931404,11.094213,94
SHAPE04771,45.931286,11.094119,95
SHAPE04771,45.930885,11.093806,96
SHAPE04771,45.9305,11.09352,97
SHAPE04771,45.930355,11.09341,98
SHAPE04771,45.930065,11.093224,99
SHAPE04771,45.930023,11.093196,100
SHAPE04771,45.930016,11.093191,101
SHAPE04771,45.92992,11.093133,102
SHAPE04771,45.929897,11.093128,103
SHAPE04771,45.92982,11.093109,104
SHAPE04771,45.92966,11.093093,105
SHAPE04771,45.929398,11.093109,106
SHAPE04771,45.929058,11.093119,107
SHAPE04771,45.92888,11.09312,108
SHAPE04771,45.928837,11.09312,109
SHAPE04771,45.928837,11.09312,110
SHAPE04771,45.92789,11.093128,111
SHAPE04771,45.92772,11.093136,112
SHAPE04771,45.926792,11.093179,113
SHAPE04771,45.92661,11.093187,114
SHAPE04771,45.92612,11.093175,115
SHAPE04771,45.925938,11.093171,116
SHAPE04771,45.925327,11.093122,117
SHAPE04771,45.92436,11.092842,118
SHAPE04771,45.92406,11.092754,119
SHAPE04771,45.923733,11.092656,120
SHAPE04771,45.923313,11.092493,121
SHAPE04771,45.923016,11.092354,122
SHAPE04771,45.922985,11.092333,123
SHAPE04771,45.92264,11.092126,124
SHAPE04771,45.92236,11.091896,125
SHAPE04771,45.92236,11.091896,126
SHAPE04771,45.921986,11.091549,127
SHAPE04771,45.921967,11.091524,128
SHAPE04771,45.92171,11.091219,129
SHAPE04771,45.92132,11.090698,130
SHAPE04771,45.921165,11.090466,131
SHAPE04771,45.92106,11.090309,132
SHAPE04771,45.92069,11.089575,133
SHAPE04771,45.9203,11.088723,134
SHAPE04771,45.919914,11.087723,135
SHAPE04771,45.91981,11.087429,136
SHAPE04771,45.91972,11.087148,137
SHAPE04771,45.919613,11.086692,138
SHAPE04771,45.919514,11.086027,139
SHAPE04771,45.91946,11.085658,140
SHAPE04771,45.919434,11.085483,141
SHAPE04771,45.9192,11.083719,142
SHAPE04771,45.91911,11.083272,143
SHAPE04771,45.918964,11.082808,144
SHAPE04771,45.918728,11.08206,145
SHAPE04771,45.918262,11.080534,146
SHAPE04771,45.91813,11.080086,147
SHAPE04771,45.918076,11.079874,148
SHAPE04771,45.918015,11.079563,149
SHAPE04771,45.91796,11.079078,150
SHAPE04771,45.917965,11.078687,151
SHAPE04771,45.917984,11.078274,152
SHAPE04771,45.91803,11.076361,153
SHAPE04771,45.91803,11.075908,154
SHAPE04771,45.918007,11.075444,155
SHAPE04771,45.917908,11.075034,156
SHAPE04771,45.917767,11.074667,157
SHAPE04771,45.91749,11.074083,158
SHAPE04771,45.91742,11.073917,159
SHAPE04771,45.91725,11.073475,160
SHAPE04771,45.917168,11.073064,161
SHAPE04771,45.917114,11.072725,162
SHAPE04771,45.917137,11.071797,163
SHAPE04771,45.91714,11.07146,164
SHAPE04771,45.917225,11.070854,165
SHAPE04771,45.91746,11.069663,166
SHAPE04771,45.917515,11.06941,167
SHAPE04771,45.91753,11.06933,168
SHAPE04771,45.917435,11.069217,169
SHAPE04771,45.91737,11.069123,170
SHAPE04771,45.91727,11.069126,171
SHAPE04771,45.91702,11.068626,172
SHAPE04771,45.91698,11.068521,173
SHAPE04771,45.916943,11.068385,174
SHAPE04771,45.91692,11.068192,175
SHAPE04771,45.916862,11.067348,176
SHAPE04771,45.916855,11.067265,177
SHAPE04771,45.916817,11.06703,178
SHAPE04771,45.91683,11.06689,179
SHAPE04771,45.916843,11.066766,180
SHAPE04771,45.916832,11.066598,181
SHAPE04771,45.916798,11.066442,182
SHAPE04771,45.91677,11.066343,183
SHAPE04771,45.916695,11.066051,184
SHAPE04771,45.916615,11.065623,185
SHAPE04771,45.916553,11.065395,186
SHAPE04771,45.916553,11.065303,187
SHAPE04771,45.916576,11.06511,188
SHAPE04771,45.916576,11.065042,189
SHAPE04771,45.91658,11.064858,190
SHAPE04771,45.916653,11.063907,191
SHAPE04771,45.916805,11.063997,192
SHAPE04771,45.91684,11.064024,193
SHAPE04771,45.916912,11.064075,194
SHAPE04771,45.916977,11.064099,195
SHAPE04771,45.917206,11.064145,196
SHAPE04771,45.917393,11.064066,197
SHAPE04771,45.917423,11.064053,198
SHAPE04771,45.91773,11.063919,199
SHAPE04771,45.91794,11.06381,200
SHAPE04771,45.91794,11.06381,201
SHAPE04771,45.91799,11.063782,202
SHAPE04771,45.918163,11.063653,203
SHAPE04771,45.918373,11.063471,204
SHAPE04771,45.91855,11.06335,205
SHAPE04771,45.91855,11.063392,206
SHAPE04771,45.918674,11.0646,207
SHAPE04771,45.918705,11.064775,208
SHAPE04771,45.918564,11.064795,209
SHAPE04771,45.918324,11.064816,210
SHAPE04771,45.91813,11.06509,211
SHAPE04771,45.91807,11.065048,212
SHAPE04771,45.91804,11.065033,213
SHAPE04771,45.917976,11.064961,214
SHAPE04771,45.917927,11.064874,215
SHAPE04771,45.917835,11.063706,216
SHAPE04771,45.91773,11.063024,217
SHAPE04771,45.917522,11.062218,218
SHAPE04771,45.917347,11.061317,219
SHAPE04771,45.91728,11.060419,220
SHAPE04771,45.91728,11.059699,221
SHAPE04771,45.91727,11.058777,222
SHAPE04771,45.9173,11.058714,223
SHAPE04771,45.917328,11.058486,224
SHAPE04771,45.917385,11.058188,225
SHAPE04771,45.91739,11.057884,226
SHAPE04771,45.917408,11.057587,227
SHAPE04771,45.917416,11.057461,228
SHAPE04771,45.917416,11.057461,229
SHAPE04771,45.91741,11.057196,230
SHAPE04771,45.917404,11.05709,231
SHAPE04771,45.917377,11.056911,232
SHAPE04771,45.917328,11.056403,233
SHAPE04771,45.917152,11.05515,234
SHAPE04771,45.9171,11.054412,235
SHAPE04771,45.91706,11.0538,236
SHAPE04771,45.917053,11.053672,237
SHAPE04771,45.91704,11.053502,238
SHAPE04771,45.91703,11.05336,239
SHAPE04771,45.916985,11.052767,240
SHAPE04771,45.916874,11.052186,241
SHAPE04771,45.916718,11.051579,242
SHAPE04771,45.916546,11.050897,243
SHAPE04771,45.916348,11.049728,244
SHAPE04771,45.916176,11.049246,245
SHAPE04771,45.915993,11.048925,246
SHAPE04771,45.915714,11.048565,247
SHAPE04771,45.915337,11.048143,248
SHAPE04771,45.91504,11.047717,249
SHAPE04771,45.914867,11.0474,250
SHAPE04771,45.914665,11.046849,251
SHAPE04771,45.914505,11.046443,252
SHAPE04771,45.9143,11.046035,253
SHAPE04771,45.91421,11.045952,254
SHAPE04771,45.913666,11.045281,255
SHAPE04771,45.91358,11.045169,256
SHAPE04771,45.91346,11.045003,257
SHAPE04771,45.913094,11.044569,258
SHAPE04771,45.912983,11.044411,259
SHAPE04771,45.912907,11.044224,260
SHAPE04771,45.912796,11.04413,261
SHAPE04771,45.912655,11.044089,262
SHAPE04771,45.912464,11.043858,263
SHAPE04771,45.912464,11.043858,264
SHAPE04771,45.912197,11.043536,265
SHAPE04771,45.91172,11.042875,266
SHAPE04771,45.9115,11.042543,267
SHAPE04771,45.9112,11.042252,268
SHAPE04771,45.910748,11.041957,269
SHAPE04771,45.91065,11.041893,270
SHAPE04771,45.909985,11.041581,271
SHAPE04771,45.909805,11.041479,272
SHAPE04771,45.90948,11.041292,273
SHAPE04771,45.909134,11.0411,274
SHAPE04771,45.90889,11.04096,275
SHAPE04771,45.908802,11.040896,276
SHAPE04771,45.90882,11.040863,277
SHAPE04771,45.90883,11.04081,278
SHAPE04771,45.90883,11.040765,279
SHAPE04771,45.908813,11.04073,280
SHAPE04771,45.908783,11.040703,281
SHAPE04771,45.908752,11.040693,282
SHAPE04771,45.90857,11.04068,283
SHAPE04771,45.908527,11.040674,284
SHAPE04771,45.908264,11.040614,285
SHAPE04771,45.908237,11.040614,286
SHAPE04771,45.908207,11.040627,287
SHAPE04771,45.908207,11.040627,288
SHAPE04771,45.908142,11.040612,289
SHAPE04771,45.90779,11.040419,290
SHAPE04771,45.90772,11.04038,291
SHAPE04771,45.907566,11.040292,292
SHAPE04771,45.907207,11.04004,293
SHAPE04771,45.906933,11.04009,294
SHAPE04771,45.90688,11.040087,295
SHAPE04771,45.906303,11.040096,296
SHAPE04771,45.906265,11.040105,297
SHAPE04771,45.9062,11.040121,298
SHAPE04771,45.90606,11.040155,299
SHAPE04771,45.905857,11.040211,300
SHAPE04771,45.90569,11.040257,301
SHAPE04771,45.90542,11.040331,302
SHAPE04771,45.90443,11.040687,303
SHAPE04771,45.904297,11.040751,304
SHAPE04771,45.904118,11.04084,305
SHAPE04771,45.90409,11.040818,306
SHAPE04771,45.904057,11.040814,307
SHAPE04771,45.90402,11.040837,308
SHAPE04771,45.90399,11.040886,309
SHAPE04771,45.903778,11.04093,310
SHAPE04771,45.903656,11.040951,311
SHAPE04771,45.902164,11.041406,312
SHAPE04771,45.90191,11.041485,313
SHAPE04771,45.90178,11.041521,314
SHAPE04771,45.901737,11.041533,315
SHAPE04771,45.90131,11.041651,316
SHAPE04771,45.90102,11.041728,317
SHAPE04771,45.90058,11.041845,318
SHAPE04771,45.900555,11.041854,319
SHAPE04771,45.900352,11.041912,320
SHAPE04771,45.90015,11.04197,321
SHAPE04771,45.90015,11.04197,322
SHAPE04771,45.90011,11.041983,323
SHAPE04771,45.899906,11.042041,324
SHAPE04771,45.899734,11.042096,325
SHAPE04771,45.899483,11.042162,326
SHAPE04771,45.89927,11.042235,327
SHAPE04771,45.898983,11.042303,328
SHAPE04771,45.89894,11.042313,329
SHAPE04771,45.898773,11.042297,330
SHAPE04771,45.898766,11.042229,331
SHAPE04771,45.898727,11.042192,332
SHAPE04771,45.898678,11.042181,333
SHAPE04771,45.898636,11.042188,334
SHAPE04771,45.89861,11.042197,335
SHAPE04771,45.898365,11.042089,336
SHAPE04771,45.89744,11.041413,337
SHAPE04771,45.897324,11.041326,338
SHAPE04771,45.897186,11.041214,339
SHAPE04771,45.89686,11.040945,340
SHAPE04771,45.896492,11.040685,341
SHAPE04771,45.896492,11.040685,342
SHAPE04771,45.89642,11.040632,343
SHAPE04771,45.896057,11.040434,344
SHAPE04771,45.89562,11.040388,345
SHAPE04771,45.895557,11.040381,346
SHAPE04771,45.8955,11.040374,347
SHAPE04771,45.89454,11.040239,348
SHAPE04771,45.893646,11.040163,349
SHAPE04771,45.8936,11.040163,350
SHAPE04771,45.893436,11.040155,351
SHAPE04771,45.893364,11.040154,352
SHAPE04771,45.893326,11.040154,353
SHAPE04771,45.8929,11.040123,354
SHAPE04771,45.89268,11.040156,355
SHAPE04771,45.892456,11.040211,356
SHAPE04771,45.892315,11.040208,357
SHAPE04771,45.892174,11.040204,358
SHAPE04771,45.892006,11.040144,359
SHAPE04771,45.891937,11.040125,360
SHAPE04771,45.891876,11.040098,361
SHAPE04771,45.891903,11.039939,362
SHAPE04771,45.892033,11.039598,363
SHAPE04771,45.892075,11.039481,364
SHAPE04771,45.892155,11.03926,365
SHAPE04771,45.892223,11.039063,366
SHAPE04771,45.89223,11.039035,367
SHAPE04771,45.892303,11.038857,368
SHAPE04771,45.892475,11.038425,369
SHAPE04771,45.892475,11.038425,370
SHAPE04771,45.892628,11.038049,371
SHAPE04771,45.892647,11.037875,372
SHAPE04771,45.892647,11.037636,373
SHAPE04771,45.892647,11.037525,374
SHAPE04771,45.89231,11.03752,375
SHAPE04771,45.891953,11.037516,376
SHAPE04771,45.89172,11.037512,377
SHAPE04771,45.891582,11.03751,378
SHAPE04771,45.891254,11.037505,379
SHAPE04771,45.891026,11.037502,380
SHAPE04771,45.890957,11.037501,381
SHAPE04771,45.890957,11.03744,382
SHAPE04771,45.890965,11.036715,383
SHAPE04771,45.890965,11.035538,384
SHAPE04771,45.890965,11.035457,385
SHAPE04771,45.89097,11.035336,386
SHAPE04771,45.891056,11.034954,387
SHAPE04771,45.89109,11.034911,388
SHAPE04771,45.891117,11.034858,389
SHAPE04771,45.891136,11.034796,390
SHAPE04771,45.891144,11.034731,391
SHAPE04771,45.891132,11.03464,392
SHAPE04771,45.8911,11.034559,393
SHAPE04771,45.891052,11.034497,394
SHAPE04771,45.89103,11.034477,395
SHAPE04771,45.891,11.034464,396
SHAPE04771,45.89097,11.034457,397
SHAPE04771,45.890923,11.03446,398
SHAPE04771,45.890873,11.03448,399
SHAPE04771,45.890797,11.034415,400
SHAPE04771,45.890747,11.034375,401
SHAPE04771,45.89073,11.034368,402
SHAPE04771,45.890614,11.034236,403
SHAPE04771,45.890522,11.03416,404
SHAPE04771,45.89045,11.034108,405
SHAPE04771,45.890385,11.034075,406
SHAPE04771,45.890026,11.033966,407
SHAPE04771,45.889984,11.033973,408
SHAPE04771,45.889545,11.033882,409
SHAPE04776,46.063023,11.119041,1
SHAPE04776,46.06281,11.119058,2
SHAPE04776,46.06247,11.119082,3
SHAPE04776,46.062412,11.119087,4
SHAPE04776,46.062347,11.119093,5
SHAPE04776,46.062286,11.119093,6
SHAPE04776,46.062218,11.11909,7
SHAPE04776,46.06215,11.11908,8
SHAPE04776,46.06206,11.119064,9
SHAPE04776,46.061768,11.119015,10
SHAPE04776,46.06168,11.119004,11
SHAPE04776,46.061554,11.118999,12
SHAPE04776,46.061466,11.119001,13
SHAPE04776,46.061462,11.119001,14
SHAPE04776,46.06137,11.119,15
SHAPE04776,46.061283,11.119002,16
SHAPE04776,46.060486,11.119009,17
SHAPE04776,46.0603,11.11901,18
SHAPE04776,46.06025,11.119013,19
SHAPE04776,46.06019,11.119024,20
SHAPE04776,46.06008,11.118997,21
SHAPE04776,46.06004,11.118978,22
SHAPE04776,46.059986,11.118939,23
SHAPE04776,46.059982,11.118906,24
SHAPE04776,46.059967,11.118868,25
SHAPE04776,46.059956,11.118847,26
SHAPE04776,46.059937,11.11883,27
SHAPE04776,46.059917,11.118816,28
SHAPE04776,46.059895,11.118803,29
SHAPE04776,46.059864,11.118798,30
SHAPE04776,46.059845,11.118802,31
SHAPE04776,46.059822,11.118812,32
SHAPE04776,46.0598,11.118827,33
SHAPE04776,46.05978,11.118853,34
SHAPE04776,46.05977,11.118884,35
SHAPE04776,46.05971,11.118948,36
SHAPE04776,46.059654,11.118991,37
SHAPE04776,46.059597,11.119015,38
SHAPE04776,46.059547,11.119022,39
SHAPE04776,46.05953,11.11902,40
SHAPE04776,46.0595,11.119013,41
SHAPE04776,46.059116,11.118879,42
SHAPE04776,46.05905,11.118851,43
SHAPE04776,46.05893,11.118792,44
SHAPE04776,46.05885,11.118752,45
SHAPE04776,46.058712,11.118712,46
SHAPE04776,46.058685,11.118697,47
SHAPE04776,46.05835,11.118524,48
SHAPE04776,46.058125,11.118434,49
SHAPE04776,46.057877,11.118355,50
SHAPE04776,46.05769,11.1183,51
SHAPE04776,46.057655,11.118296,52
SHAPE04776,46.05764,11.118258,53
SHAPE04776,46.057617,11.118228,54
SHAPE04776,46.057587,11.118206,55
SHAPE04776,46.057556,11.118194,56
SHAPE04776,46.057526,11.118193,57
SHAPE04776,46.057495,11.118202,58
SHAPE04776,46.057465,11.118221,59
SHAPE04776,46.057438,11.118255,60
SHAPE04776,46.05742,11.118297,61
SHAPE04776,46.057407,11.118345,62
SHAPE04776,46.057404,11.118384,63
SHAPE04776,46.057407,11.118423,64
SHAPE04776,46.057415,11.118462,65
SHAPE04776,46.057426,11.118496,66
SHAPE04776,46.057453,11.118535,67
SHAPE04776,46.057487,11.118563,68
SHAPE04776,46.05752,11.118577,69
SHAPE04776,46.05756,11.118575,70
SHAPE04776,46.057594,11.118559,71
SHAPE04776,46.05763,11.11867,72
SHAPE04776,46.05769,11.118877,73
SHAPE04776,46.05771,11.118977,74
SHAPE04776,46.057766,11.119275,75
SHAPE04776,46.057766,11.119275,76
SHAPE04776,46.05779,11.11939,77
SHAPE04776,46.057766,11.11948,78
SHAPE04776,46.057808,11.119647,79
SHAPE04776,46.057823,11.119712,80
SHAPE04776,46.05786,11.119772,81
SHAPE04776,46.05788,11.119872,82
SHAPE04776,46.05804,11.120675,83
SHAPE04776,46.05805,11.120712,84
SHAPE04776,46.058132,11.121124,85
SHAPE04776,46.058178,11.121335,86
SHAPE04776,46.058228,11.121495,87
SHAPE04776,46.05825,11.121597,88
SHAPE04776,46.05826,11.121641,89
SHAPE04776,46.058357,11.122113,90
SHAPE04776,46.058422,11.122418,91
SHAPE04776,46.058434,11.122478,92
SHAPE04776,46.058453,11.122575,93
SHAPE04776,46.058464,11.122619,94
SHAPE04776,46.05847,11.122661,95
SHAPE04776,46.058453,11.122674,96
SHAPE04776,46.058437,11.122695,97
SHAPE04776,46.05843,11.122721,98
SHAPE04776,46.058426,11.122749,99
SHAPE04776,46.05843,11.122778,100
SHAPE04776,46.058395,11.122798,101
SHAPE04776,46.05833,11.122824,102
SHAPE04776,46.05833,11.122824,103
SHAPE04776,46.057037,11.123343,104
SHAPE04776,46.056625,11.123525,105
SHAPE04776,46.056583,11.123546,106
SHAPE04776,46.056606,11.123602,107
SHAPE04776,46.056694,11.123775,108
SHAPE04776,46.056965,11.124218,109
SHAPE04776,46.057034,11.124189,110
SHAPE04776,46.057568,11.12397,111
SHAPE04776,46.057693,11.123929,112
SHAPE04776,46.058353,11.124693,113
SHAPE04776,46.058743,11.124519,114
SHAPE04776,46.058777,11.124504,115
SHAPE04776,46.058807,11.124493,116
SHAPE04776,46.05882,11.124521,117
SHAPE04776,46.05887,11.124607,118
SHAPE04776,46.059032,11.124833,119
SHAPE04776,46.05905,11.12486,120
SHAPE04776,46.059097,11.124927,121
SHAPE04776,46.059258,11.125135,122
SHAPE04776,46.059673,11.125728,123
SHAPE04776,46.05977,11.125843,124
SHAPE04776,46.059864,11.125959,125
SHAPE04776,46.060295,11.125523,126
SHAPE04776,46.060493,11.125322,127
SHAPE04776,46.060665,11.12515,128
SHAPE04776,46.060867,11.124944,129
SHAPE04776,46.060944,11.124866,130
SHAPE04776,46.061047,11.124758,131
SHAPE04776,46.06116,11.124641,132
SHAPE04776,46.061802,11.123984,133
SHAPE04776,46.06187,11.123964,134
SHAPE04776,46.06189,11.12411,135
SHAPE04776,46.061893,11.124154,136
SHAPE04776,46.06192,11.124262,137
SHAPE04776,46.062016,11.124591,138
SHAPE04776,46.062218,11.125298,139
SHAPE04776,46.062218,11.125298,140
SHAPE04776,46.062267,11.125463,141
SHAPE04776,46.06232,11.125652,142
SHAPE04776,46.06233,11.125683,143
SHAPE04776,46.062366,11.125801,144
SHAPE04776,46.062405,11.125931,145
SHAPE04776,46.062508,11.126195,146
SHAPE04776,46.06258,11.126339,147
SHAPE04776,46.062702,11.126548,148
SHAPE04776,46.062786,11.126674,149
SHAPE04776,46.062798,11.126691,150
SHAPE04776,46.063026,11.126986,151
SHAPE04776,46.06309,11.127055,152
SHAPE04776,46.06312,11.127116,153
SHAPE04776,46.06311,11.127132,154
SHAPE04776,46.063103,11.127149,155
SHAPE04776,46.0631,11.127166,156
SHAPE04776,46.063095,11.127187,157
SHAPE04776,46.063095,11.127208,158
SHAPE04776,46.063095,11.127231,159
SHAPE04776,46.063103,11.127252,160
SHAPE04776,46.06311,11.127268,161
SHAPE04776,46.063118,11.127282,162
SHAPE04776,46.063137,11.127301,163
SHAPE04776,46.063152,11.127307,164
SHAPE04776,46.063168,11.12731,165
SHAPE04776,46.063183,11.127308,166
SHAPE04776,46.063194,11.127302,167
SHAPE04776,46.06321,11.127293,168
SHAPE04776,46.06322,11.12728,169
SHAPE04776,46.06323,11.127266,170
SHAPE04776,46.063236,11.127249,171
SHAPE04776,46.063244,11.127213,172
SHAPE04776,46.0633,11.127231,173
SHAPE04776,46.06336,11.127258,174
SHAPE04776,46.063587,11.127376,175
SHAPE04776,46.0641,11.127652,176
SHAPE04776,46.064354,11.127792,177
SHAPE04776,46.064392,11.127811,178
SHAPE04776,46.064816,11.128046,179
SHAPE04776,46.06488,11.128085,180
SHAPE04776,46.06501,11.12816,181
SHAPE04776,46.065666,11.128533,182
SHAPE04776,46.065994,11.127315,183
SHAPE04776,46.06602,11.127215,184
SHAPE04776,46.066105,11.127259,185
SHAPE04776,46.06676,11.127607,186
SHAPE04776,46.06716,11.127815,187
SHAPE04776,46.067234,11.127854,188
SHAPE04776,46.067272,11.127874,189
SHAPE04776,46.067326,11.127541,190
SHAPE04776,46.067413,11.127096,191
SHAPE04776,46.067455,11.126955,192
SHAPE04776,46.067482,11.126915,193
SHAPE04776,46.067516,11.126884,194
SHAPE04776,46.06765,11.126824,195
SHAPE04776,46.06842,11.127255,196
SHAPE04776,46.06878,11.127458,197
SHAPE04776,46.068962,11.127698,198
SHAPE04776,46.069,11.127716,199
SHAPE04776,46.06903,11.127719,200
SHAPE04776,46.06908,11.127719,201
SHAPE04776,46.069164,11.127656,202
SHAPE04776,46.069496,11.127763,203
SHAPE04776,46.069496,11.127763,204
SHAPE04776,46.069527,11.127773,205
SHAPE04776,46.069668,11.127936,206
SHAPE04776,46.069733,11.128078,207
SHAPE04776,46.069744,11.128256,208
SHAPE04776,46.069717,11.128394,209
SHAPE04776,46.06965,11.128522,210
SHAPE04776,46.06961,11.128553,211
SHAPE04776,46.069275,11.128736,212
SHAPE04776,46.06896,11.128897,213
SHAPE04776,46.068653,11.129066,214
SHAPE04776,46.0682,11.129304,215
SHAPE04776,46.06792,11.12946,216
SHAPE04776,46.067764,11.12961,217
SHAPE04776,46.06769,11.129688,218
SHAPE04776,46.06763,11.129753,219
SHAPE04776,46.06717,11.130403,220
SHAPE04776,46.067055,11.13058,221
SHAPE04776,46.06692,11.130895,222
SHAPE04776,46.066723,11.131361,223
SHAPE04776,46.066605,11.131645,224
SHAPE04776,46.066544,11.131834,225
SHAPE04776,46.066418,11.132128,226
SHAPE04776,46.066387,11.132306,227
SHAPE04776,46.066387,11.132429,228
SHAPE04776,46.066406,11.132743,229
SHAPE04776,46.066418,11.132881,230
SHAPE04776,46.066418,11.132989,231
SHAPE04776,46.06641,11.133091,232
SHAPE04776,46.066364,11.133279,233
SHAPE04776,46.066303,11.133401,234
SHAPE04776,46.066246,11.133463,235
SHAPE04776,46.066193,11.133495,236
SHAPE04776,46.065952,11.133623,237
SHAPE04776,46.06589,11.133684,238
SHAPE04776,46.065853,11.133751,239
SHAPE04776,46.06582,11.133886,240
SHAPE04776,46.065784,11.134163,241
SHAPE04776,46.065777,11.134287,242
SHAPE04776,46.065773,11.134454,243
SHAPE04776,46.065807,11.134718,244
SHAPE04776,46.065956,11.135453,245
SHAPE04776,46.065987,11.135551,246
SHAPE04776,46.066025,11.135639,247
SHAPE04776,46.066124,11.135824,248
SHAPE04776,46.066257,11.136037,249
SHAPE04776,46.06634,11.136185,250
SHAPE04776,46.06641,11.13629,251
SHAPE04776,46.066517,11.136337,252
SHAPE04776,46.066578,11.136359,253
SHAPE04776,46.066658,11.136356,254
SHAPE04776,46.066833,11.136331,255
SHAPE04776,46.067398,11.136266,256
SHAPE04776,46.06775,11.136215,257
SHAPE04776,46.06797,11.136216,258
SHAPE04776,46.068104,11.136235,259
SHAPE04776,46.06833,11.136279,260
SHAPE04776,46.06833,11.136279,261
SHAPE04776,46.068665,11.136345,262
SHAPE04776,46.068813,11.136375,263
SHAPE04776,46.069008,11.136416,264
SHAPE04776,46.069115,11.136438,265
SHAPE04776,46.069176,11.136451,266
SHAPE04776,46.069183,11.136453,267
SHAPE04776,46.069878,11.136607,268
SHAPE04776,46.06993,11.136633,269
SHAPE04776,46.069954,11.136648,270
SHAPE04776,46.069977,11.136667,271
SHAPE04776,46.069996,11.136687,272
SHAPE04776,46.07001,11.136709,273
SHAPE04776,46.07003,11.136737,274
SHAPE04776,46.07005,11.136767,275
SHAPE04776,46.070065,11.136802,276
SHAPE04776,46.07008,11.136845,277
SHAPE04776,46.070095,11.136889,278
SHAPE04776,46.070103,11.136944,279
SHAPE04776,46.070107,11.136999,280
SHAPE04776,46.070107,11.137059,281
SHAPE04776,46.0701,11.137126,282
SHAPE04776,46.070087,11.137189,283
SHAPE04776,46.070072,11.137229,284
SHAPE04776,46.070057,11.137268,285
SHAPE04776,46.07003,11.137314,286
SHAPE04776,46.07,11.137355,287
SHAPE04776,46.069954,11.137401,288
SHAPE04776,46.0699,11.137434,289
SHAPE04776,46.06976,11.137497,290
SHAPE04776,46.06955,11.137572,291
SHAPE04776,46.069504,11.137597,292
SHAPE04776,46.069405,11.137668,293
SHAPE04776,46.069366,11.137715,294
SHAPE04776,46.06933,11.137778,295
SHAPE04776,46.069283,11.137895,296
SHAPE04776,46.06926,11.137988,297
SHAPE04776,46.069252,11.138093,298
SHAPE04776,46.06926,11.138222,299
SHAPE04776,46.06928,11.138354,300
SHAPE04776,46.06931,11.138487,301
SHAPE04776,46.069336,11.138596,302
SHAPE04776,46.06937,11.138707,303
SHAPE04776,46.069412,11.138814,304
SHAPE04776,46.06945,11.13889,305
SHAPE04776,46.069492,11.138956,306
SHAPE04776,46.06958,11.139059,307
SHAPE04776,46.06982,11.139293,308
SHAPE04776,46.069904,11.1394,309
SHAPE04776,46.06994,11.139473,310
SHAPE04776,46.069954,11.139502,311
SHAPE04776,46.069916,11.139529,312
SHAPE04776,46.06989,11.13957,313
SHAPE04776,46.06987,11.139622,314
SHAPE04776,46.06986,11.139679,315
SHAPE04776,46.069862,11.139738,316
SHAPE04776,46.06988,11.139804,317
SHAPE04776,46.069904,11.139839,318
SHAPE04776,46.069942,11.139872,319
SHAPE04776,46.069984,11.139889,320
SHAPE04776,46.070023,11.139888,321
SHAPE04776,46.07006,11.139868,322
SHAPE04776,46.070095,11.139832,323
SHAPE04776,46.070107,11.139854,324
SHAPE04776,46.07014,11.139934,325
SHAPE04776,46.07018,11.140064,326
SHAPE04776,46.070232,11.140307,327
SHAPE04776,46.070255,11.140423,328
SHAPE04776,46.07027,11.140556,329
SHAPE04776,46.07029,11.140772,330
SHAPE04776,46.07032,11.141326,331
SHAPE04776,46.070328,11.141459,332
SHAPE04776,46.070328,11.141567,333
SHAPE04776,46.07034,11.141683,334
SHAPE04776,46.070377,11.141834,335
SHAPE04776,46.07043,11.141983,336
SHAPE04776,46.07064,11.14249,337
SHAPE04776,46.070885,11.142986,338
SHAPE04776,46.070915,11.143104,339
SHAPE04776,46.07095,11.143231,340
SHAPE04776,46.07095,11.14336,341
SHAPE04776,46.070923,11.143491,342
SHAPE04776,46.07087,11.143708,343
SHAPE04776,46.070667,11.144428,344
SHAPE04776,46.070644,11.14458,345
SHAPE04776,46.070683,11.144699,346
SHAPE04776,46.071114,11.145259,347
SHAPE04776,46.07121,11.145386,348
SHAPE04776,46.071274,11.145498,349
SHAPE04776,46.0713,11.14563,350
SHAPE04776,46.07132,11.145803,351
SHAPE04776,46.07142,11.14687,352
SHAPE04776,46.071457,11.147453,353
SHAPE04776,46.071445,11.147997,354
SHAPE04776,46.071472,11.148108,355
SHAPE04776,46.071514,11.148231,356
SHAPE04776,46.07164,11.14844,357
SHAPE04776,46.072094,11.149261,358
SHAPE04776,46.072464,11.149935,359
SHAPE04776,46.072544,11.150058,360
SHAPE04776,46.072624,11.150158,361
SHAPE04776,46.072983,11.150453,362
SHAPE04776,46.073227,11.150636,363
SHAPE04776,46.073307,11.150666,364
SHAPE04776,46.073383,11.150679,365
SHAPE04776,46.073452,11.150666,366
SHAPE04776,46.073513,11.150623,367
SHAPE04776,46.073757,11.150402,368
SHAPE04776,46.073757,11.150402,369
SHAPE04776,46.073826,11.15034,370
SHAPE04776,46.073856,11.150304,371
SHAPE04776,46.07396,11.150218,372
SHAPE04776,46.074306,11.149939,373
SHAPE04776,46.074524,11.149862,374
SHAPE04776,46.074673,11.149872,375
SHAPE04776,46.074795,11.14994,376
SHAPE04776,46.0749,11.150044,377
SHAPE04776,46.075207,11.150528,378
SHAPE04776,46.07526,11.150704,379
SHAPE04776,46.075283,11.150808,380
SHAPE04776,46.07528,11.15086,381
SHAPE04776,46.07529,11.150906,382
SHAPE04776,46.075317,11.150964,383
SHAPE04776,46.07546,11.151129,384
SHAPE04776,46.07552,11.151204,385
SHAPE04776,46.07569,11.151286,386
SHAPE04776,46.07615,11.151738,387
SHAPE04776,46.076466,11.152079,388
SHAPE04776,46.076637,11.152375,389
SHAPE04776,46.07679,11.152713,390
SHAPE04776,46.07696,11.153101,391
SHAPE04776,46.07729,11.153848,392
SHAPE04776,46.077534,11.154458,393
SHAPE04776,46.07774,11.155009,394
SHAPE04776,46.077835,11.155287,395
SHAPE04776,46.07788,11.155478,396
SHAPE04776,46.077915,11.155724,397
SHAPE04776,46.077934,11.155981,398
SHAPE04776,46.077934,11.156207,399
SHAPE04776,46.077915,11.156848,400
SHAPE04776,46.07792,11.157286,401
SHAPE04776,46.077934,11.157722,402
SHAPE04776,46.07797,11.158028,403
SHAPE04776,46.07802,11.158327,404
SHAPE04776,46.078087,11.15861,405
SHAPE04776,46.07815,11.15883,406
SHAPE04776,46.078327,11.159304,407
SHAPE04776,46.078556,11.159743,408
SHAPE04776,46.078686,11.159956,409
SHAPE04776,46.078827,11.160147,410
SHAPE04776,46.08003,11.161476,411
SHAPE04776,46.080185,11.161685,412
SHAPE04776,46.08043,11.162045,413
SHAPE04776,46.08054,11.162247,414
SHAPE04776,46.08065,11.162492,415
SHAPE04776,46.081158,11.164651,416
SHAPE04776,46.081493,11.167102,417
SHAPE04776,46.081654,11.170314,418
SHAPE04776,46.08193,11.172668,419
SHAPE04776,46.082718,11.176167,420
SHAPE04776,46.082882,11.17698,421
SHAPE04776,46.08298,11.177739,422
SHAPE04776,46.082985,11.178185,423
SHAPE04776,46.082844,11.180321,424
SHAPE04776,46.082844,11.180667,425
SHAPE04776,46.082874,11.181027,426
SHAPE04776,46.08303,11.181962,427
SHAPE04776,46.08307,11.182705,428
SHAPE04776,46.083035,11.183421,429
SHAPE04776,46.082928,11.184001,430
SHAPE04776,46.082645,11.184862,431
SHAPE04776,46.08241,11.185488,432
SHAPE04776,46.082264,11.186049,433
SHAPE04776,46.08222,11.186516,434
SHAPE04776,46.082237,11.187102,435
SHAPE04776,46.08233,11.188024,436
SHAPE04776,46.08237,11.188486,437
SHAPE04776,46.082413,11.18895,438
SHAPE04776,46.08242,11.1893,439
SHAPE04776,46.082417,11.189575,440
SHAPE04776,46.0824,11.189896,441
SHAPE04776,46.082375,11.190148,442
SHAPE04776,46.08224,11.191349,443
SHAPE04776,46.082207,11.191666,444
SHAPE04776,46.082115,11.192841,445
SHAPE04776,46.081932,11.194968,446
SHAPE04776,46.081932,11.194968,447
SHAPE04776,46.08191,11.195215,448
SHAPE04776,46.081882,11.195548,449
SHAPE04776,46.081875,11.1957,450
SHAPE04776,46.081833,11.196198,451
SHAPE04776,46.08173,11.196962,452
SHAPE04776,46.08165,11.1973,453
SHAPE04776,46.081547,11.197589,454
SHAPE04776,46.081383,11.19803,455
SHAPE04776,46.08129,11.198236,456
SHAPE04776,46.08118,11.198484,457
SHAPE04776,46.081104,11.198656,458
SHAPE04776,46.080933,11.198828,459
SHAPE04776,46.080826,11.198881,460
SHAPE04776,46.08067,11.198875,461
SHAPE04776,46.080513,11.19878,462
SHAPE04776,46.080456,11.198693,463
SHAPE04776,46.080402,11.198552,464
SHAPE04776,46.080383,11.198372,465
SHAPE04776,46.080406,11.198209,466
SHAPE04776,46.080463,11.198049,467
SHAPE04776,46.08052,11.197949,468
SHAPE04776,46.08061,11.197891,469
SHAPE04776,46.080723,11.197861,470
SHAPE04776,46.08082,11.197887,471
SHAPE04776,46.08089,11.197926,472
SHAPE04776,46.080975,11.198,473
SHAPE04776,46.081066,11.198123,474
SHAPE04776,46.081387,11.198608,475
SHAPE04776,46.08157,11.198905,476
SHAPE04776,46.081776,11.199129,477
SHAPE04776,46.08193,11.199231,478
SHAPE04776,46.082077,11.199317,479
SHAPE04776,46.082405,11.199533,480
SHAPE04776,46.082546,11.199604,481
SHAPE04776,46.082596,11.199635,482
SHAPE04776,46.08294,11.19983,483
SHAPE04776,46.083126,11.19992,484
SHAPE04776,46.083218,11.199933,485
SHAPE04776,46.08322,11.199964,486
SHAPE04776,46.08323,11.199991,487
SHAPE04776,46.08324,11.200015,488
SHAPE04776,46.083256,11.200028,489
SHAPE04776,46.08327,11.200038,490
SHAPE04776,46.08329,11.200041,491
SHAPE04776,46.083313,11.200036,492
SHAPE04776,46.083336,11.200019,493
SHAPE04776,46.08335,11.199993,494
SHAPE04776,46.083363,11.199965,495
SHAPE04776,46.083363,11.199934,496
SHAPE04776,46.08336,11.199903,497
SHAPE04776,46.08335,11.199877,498
SHAPE04776,46.08334,11.199855,499
SHAPE04776,46.08332,11.19984,500
SHAPE04776,46.083405,11.199525,501
SHAPE04776,46.083473,11.199148,502
SHAPE04776,46.083492,11.199032,503
SHAPE04776,46.083496,11.199006,504
SHAPE04776,46.083652,11.19816,505
SHAPE04776,46.083652,11.19816,506
SHAPE04776,46.083664,11.198095,507
SHAPE04776,46.083675,11.198018,508
SHAPE04776,46.08371,11.197791,509
SHAPE04776,46.083748,11.197358,510
SHAPE04776,46.083748,11.19731,511
SHAPE04776,46.08376,11.196637,512
SHAPE04776,46.08377,11.196107,513
SHAPE04776,46.08377,11.196056,514
SHAPE04776,46.083828,11.19548,515
SHAPE04776,46.083878,11.195229,516
SHAPE04776,46.08412,11.194557,517
SHAPE04776,46.08481,11.19326,518
SHAPE04776,46.08523,11.192284,519
SHAPE04776,46.085472,11.191769,520
SHAPE04776,46.085552,11.191602,521
SHAPE04776,46.086628,11.189987,522
SHAPE04776,46.08685,11.189529,523
SHAPE04776,46.08758,11.187756,524
SHAPE04776,46.087757,11.187367,525
SHAPE04776,46.087887,11.187134,526
SHAPE04776,46.087997,11.186996,527
SHAPE04776,46.08838,11.186523,528
SHAPE04776,46.088596,11.186301,529
SHAPE04776,46.088676,11.186255,530
SHAPE04776,46.088726,11.186243,531
SHAPE04776,46.088764,11.18624,532
SHAPE04776,46.08881,11.186255,533
SHAPE04776,46.08895,11.186131,534
SHAPE04776,46.089104,11.185966,535
SHAPE04776,46.089153,11.185891,536
SHAPE04776,46.089252,11.1857,537
SHAPE04776,46.0893,11.185618,538
SHAPE04776,46.089317,11.185574,539
SHAPE04776,46.08937,11.185591,540
SHAPE04776,46.089424,11.185565,541
SHAPE04776,46.08946,11.185503,542
SHAPE04776,46.089466,11.185424,543
SHAPE04776,46.08955,11.185398,544
SHAPE04776,46.089672,11.185349,545
SHAPE04776,46.090046,11.185162,546
SHAPE04776,46.090446,11.184986,547
SHAPE04776,46.090477,11.184972,548
SHAPE04776,46.09075,11.184851,549
SHAPE04776,46.09078,11.184838,550
SHAPE04776,46.090977,11.184724,551
SHAPE04776,46.09128,11.184484,552
SHAPE04776,46.091675,11.184184,553
SHAPE04776,46.09177,11.184091,554
SHAPE04776,46.091846,11.183991,555
SHAPE04776,46.091908,11.183865,556
SHAPE04776,46.09192,11.183727,557
SHAPE04776,46.091908,11.183626,558
SHAPE04776,46.0919,11.183593,559
SHAPE04776,46.09183,11.183414,560
SHAPE04776,46.091805,11.183368,561
SHAPE04776,46.091827,11.183318,562
SHAPE04776,46.09188,11.183243,563
SHAPE04776,46.09191,11.183214,564
SHAPE04776,46.09191,11.183214,565
SHAPE04776,46.09188,11.183243,566
SHAPE04776,46.091827,11.183318,567
SHAPE04776,46.091805,11.183368,568
SHAPE04776,46.09183,11.183414,569
SHAPE04776,46.0919,11.183593,570
SHAPE04776,46.091908,11.183626,571
SHAPE04776,46.09192,11.183727,572
SHAPE04776,46.091908,11.183865,573
SHAPE04776,46.091846,11.183991,574
SHAPE04776,46.09177,11.184091,575
SHAPE04776,46.091675,11.184184,576
SHAPE04776,46.09128,11.184484,577
SHAPE04776,46.090977,11.184724,578
SHAPE04776,46.09078,11.184838,579
SHAPE04776,46.09075,11.184851,580
SHAPE04776,46.090477,11.184972,581
SHAPE04776,46.090446,11.184986,582
SHAPE04776,46.090046,11.185162,583
SHAPE04776,46.089672,11.185349,584
SHAPE04776,46.08955,11.185398,585
SHAPE04776,46.089466,11.185424,586
SHAPE04776,46.08945,11.185362,587
SHAPE04776,46.08942,11.185315,588
SHAPE04776,46.089375,11.185294,589
SHAPE04776,46.08933,11.185303,590
SHAPE04776,46.089325,11.18526,591
SHAPE04776,46.08931,11.185198,592
SHAPE04776,46.089275,11.185064,593
SHAPE04776,46.08924,11.184984,594
SHAPE04776,46.08918,11.184871,595
SHAPE04776,46.089127,11.184803,596
SHAPE04776,46.089046,11.184717,597
SHAPE04776,46.088936,11.184643,598
SHAPE04776,46.088856,11.184597,599
SHAPE04776,46.088825,11.184579,600
SHAPE04776,46.08857,11.184435,601
SHAPE04776,46.08857,11.184435,602
SHAPE04776,46.088467,11.184376,603
SHAPE04776,46.088413,11.184346,604
SHAPE04776,46.088364,11.184317,605
SHAPE04776,46.087715,11.183945,606
SHAPE04776,46.08681,11.183427,607
SHAPE04776,46.08681,11.183427,608
SHAPE04776,46.087715,11.183945,609
SHAPE04776,46.088364,11.184317,610
SHAPE04776,46.088413,11.184346,611
SHAPE04776,46.088467,11.184376,612
SHAPE04776,46.088825,11.184579,613
SHAPE04776,46.088856,11.184597,614
SHAPE04776,46.088936,11.184643,615
SHAPE04776,46.089046,11.184717,616
SHAPE04776,46.089127,11.184803,617
SHAPE04776,46.08918,11.184871,618
SHAPE04776,46.08924,11.184984,619
SHAPE04776,46.089275,11.185064,620
SHAPE04776,46.08931,11.185198,621
SHAPE04776,46.089325,11.18526,622
SHAPE04776,46.08933,11.185303,623
SHAPE04776,46.08929,11.18534,624
SHAPE04776,46.089268,11.185398,625
SHAPE04776,46.089264,11.185466,626
SHAPE04776,46.089283,11.185529,627
SHAPE04776,46.089317,11.185574,628
SHAPE04776,46.0893,11.185618,629
SHAPE04776,46.089275,11.185661,630
SHAPE04776,46.089275,11.185661,631
SHAPE04776,46.089252,11.1857,632
SHAPE04776,46.089153,11.185891,633
SHAPE04776,46.089104,11.185966,634
SHAPE04776,46.08895,11.186131,635
SHAPE04776,46.08881,11.186255,636
SHAPE04776,46.088764,11.18624,637
SHAPE04776,46.088726,11.186243,638
SHAPE04776,46.088676,11.186255,639
SHAPE04776,46.088596,11.186301,640
SHAPE04776,46.08838,11.186523,641
SHAPE04776,46.087997,11.186996,642
SHAPE04776,46.087887,11.187134,643
SHAPE04776,46.087757,11.187367,644
SHAPE04776,46.08758,11.187756,645
SHAPE04776,46.08685,11.189529,646
SHAPE04776,46.086628,11.189987,647
SHAPE04776,46.085552,11.191602,648
SHAPE04776,46.085472,11.191769,649
SHAPE04776,46.08523,11.192284,650
SHAPE04776,46.08481,11.19326,651
SHAPE04776,46.08412,11.194557,652
SHAPE04776,46.083878,11.195229,653
SHAPE04776,46.083828,11.19548,654
SHAPE04776,46.08377,11.196056,655
SHAPE04776,46.08377,11.196107,656
SHAPE04776,46.08376,11.196637,657
SHAPE04776,46.083748,11.19731,658
SHAPE04776,46.083748,11.197358,659
SHAPE04776,46.08371,11.197791,660
SHAPE04776,46.083675,11.198018,661
SHAPE04776,46.083664,11.198095,662
SHAPE04776,46.083496,11.199006,663
SHAPE04776,46.083492,11.199032,664
SHAPE04776,46.083492,11.199032,665
SHAPE04776,46.083473,11.199148,666
SHAPE04776,46.083405,11.199525,667
SHAPE04776,46.08332,11.19984,668
SHAPE04776,46.083305,11.199832,669
SHAPE04776,46.083286,11.19983,670
SHAPE04776,46.08327,11.199835,671
SHAPE04776,46.083252,11.199844,672
SHAPE04776,46.08324,11.199861,673
SHAPE04776,46.08323,11.19988,674
SHAPE04776,46.08322,11.199905,675
SHAPE04776,46.083218,11.199933,676
SHAPE04776,46.08322,11.199964,677
SHAPE04776,46.08323,11.199991,678
SHAPE04776,46.08324,11.200015,679
SHAPE04776,46.083256,11.200028,680
SHAPE04776,46.08327,11.200038,681
SHAPE04776,46.08329,11.200041,682
SHAPE04776,46.083313,11.200036,683
SHAPE04776,46.083336,11.200019,684
SHAPE04776,46.08335,11.199993,685
SHAPE04776,46.08342,11.200096,686
SHAPE04776,46.083504,11.200173,687
SHAPE04776,46.084007,11.200548,688
SHAPE04776,46.085022,11.201744,689
SHAPE04776,46.085384,11.202148,690
SHAPE04776,46.085854,11.202661,691
SHAPE04776,46.086243,11.20313,692
SHAPE04776,46.086407,11.203352,693
SHAPE04776,46.086514,11.203648,694
SHAPE04776,46.086548,11.203776,695
SHAPE04776,46.086575,11.203952,696
SHAPE04776,46.086597,11.204224,697
SHAPE04776,46.08662,11.204617,698
SHAPE04776,46.08666,11.204973,699
SHAPE04776,46.08677,11.205429,700
SHAPE04776,46.08687,11.205739,701
SHAPE04776,46.086906,11.205883,702
SHAPE04776,46.086945,11.205985,703
SHAPE04776,46.086987,11.206083,704
SHAPE04776,46.086994,11.206193,705
SHAPE04776,46.087032,11.20628,706
SHAPE04776,46.087074,11.206324,707
SHAPE04776,46.08712,11.206344,708
SHAPE04776,46.08718,11.206339,709
SHAPE04776,46.087254,11.206279,710
SHAPE04776,46.087288,11.206203,711
SHAPE04776,46.0873,11.206106,712
SHAPE04776,46.087288,11.206037,713
SHAPE04776,46.087296,11.205796,714
SHAPE04776,46.087364,11.205502,715
SHAPE04776,46.087418,11.2053,716
SHAPE04776,46.087505,11.205133,717
SHAPE04776,46.0876,11.20503,718
SHAPE04776,46.087746,11.204915,719
SHAPE04776,46.088573,11.204653,720
SHAPE04776,46.088802,11.204533,721
SHAPE04776,46.088917,11.204473,722
SHAPE04776,46.089684,11.204053,723
SHAPE04776,46.090176,11.203843,724
SHAPE04776,46.09043,11.203778,725
SHAPE04776,46.09047,11.203759,726
SHAPE04776,46.09072,11.203696,727
SHAPE04776,46.091022,11.203624,728
SHAPE04776,46.09147,11.203541,729
SHAPE04776,46.091766,11.203603,730
SHAPE04776,46.091965,11.203719,731
SHAPE04776,46.092182,11.203958,732
SHAPE04776,46.09233,11.204236,733
SHAPE04776,46.092674,11.205293,734
SHAPE04776,46.092796,11.205667,735
SHAPE04776,46.093166,11.206505,736
SHAPE04776,46.093334,11.206802,737
SHAPE04776,46.09351,11.207027,738
SHAPE04776,46.093613,11.207129,739
SHAPE04776,46.093727,11.207205,740
SHAPE04776,46.09393,11.207296,741
SHAPE04776,46.09421,11.207317,742
SHAPE04776,46.094456,11.207254,743
SHAPE04776,46.095196,11.207025,744
SHAPE04776,46.095844,11.206819,745
SHAPE04776,46.096115,11.206726,746
SHAPE04776,46.096306,11.206628,747
SHAPE04776,46.09661,11.206352,748
SHAPE04776,46.096966,11.205924,749
SHAPE04776,46.097076,11.205825,750
SHAPE04776,46.097187,11.205772,751
SHAPE04776,46.097324,11.205726,752
SHAPE04776,46.09747,11.20572,753
SHAPE04776,46.097683,11.205789,754
SHAPE04776,46.09785,11.205932,755
SHAPE04776,46.097973,11.20608,756
SHAPE04776,46.09804,11.206201,757
SHAPE04776,46.0982,11.206511,758
SHAPE04776,46.098324,11.206691,759
SHAPE04776,46.098442,11.206787,760
SHAPE04776,46.098534,11.206821,761
SHAPE04776,46.09863,11.206835,762
SHAPE04776,46.09878,11.206793,763
SHAPE04776,46.099197,11.206541,764
SHAPE04776,46.099354,11.206484,765
SHAPE04776,46.09951,11.206455,766
SHAPE04776,46.099815,11.206459,767
SHAPE04776,46.100056,11.206448,768
SHAPE04776,46.100586,11.206413,769
SHAPE04776,46.100853,11.206476,770
SHAPE04776,46.101147,11.2066,771
SHAPE04776,46.102486,11.20702,772
SHAPE04776,46.10357,11.207114,773
SHAPE04776,46.10478,11.207406,774
SHAPE04776,46.10502,11.207479,775
SHAPE04776,46.105244,11.207609,776
SHAPE04776,46.105396,11.207697,777
SHAPE04776,46.105534,11.207804,778
SHAPE04776,46.10588,11.208199,779
SHAPE04776,46.10615,11.208537,780
SHAPE04776,46.106297,11.208632,781
SHAPE04776,46.10646,11.20867,782
SHAPE04776,46.10668,11.208626,783
SHAPE04776,46.10688,11.208474,784
SHAPE04776,46.107224,11.208084,785
SHAPE04776,46.10739,11.207921,786
SHAPE04776,46.10761,11.207768,787
SHAPE04776,46.107914,11.20768,788
SHAPE04776,46.10823,11.207661,789
SHAPE04776,46.10847,11.207696,790
SHAPE04776,46.108673,11.207788,791
SHAPE04776,46.10895,11.207996,792
SHAPE04776,46.109154,11.208145,793
SHAPE04776,46.10967,11.208529,794
SHAPE04776,46.109833,11.208646,795
SHAPE04776,46.110878,11.209393,796
SHAPE04776,46.11127,11.20972,797
SHAPE04776,46.111607,11.210122,798
SHAPE04776,46.11182,11.210397,799
SHAPE04776,46.11182,11.210397,800
SHAPE04776,46.11198,11.210605,801
SHAPE04776,46.11214,11.210805,802
SHAPE04776,46.112526,11.211297,803
SHAPE04776,46.11283,11.21172,804
SHAPE04776,46.11308,11.212211,805
SHAPE04776,46.113873,11.214173,806
SHAPE04776,46.113987,11.214396,807
SHAPE04776,46.114147,11.214588,808
SHAPE04776,46.11433,11.214709,809
SHAPE04776,46.11515,11.214941,810
SHAPE04776,46.115345,11.215052,811
SHAPE04776,46.115414,11.215091,812
SHAPE04776,46.115627,11.215257,813
SHAPE04776,46.11584,11.215405,814
SHAPE04776,46.11624,11.215686,815
SHAPE04776,46.11643,11.215802,816
SHAPE04776,46.116646,11.215901,817
SHAPE04776,46.1171,11.216079,818
SHAPE04776,46.118084,11.21649,819
SHAPE04776,46.11832,11.216567,820
SHAPE04776,46.118534,11.216581,821
SHAPE04776,46.118935,11.216569,822
SHAPE04776,46.119328,11.216485,823
SHAPE04776,46.11948,11.216496,824
SHAPE04776,46.119488,11.216565,825
SHAPE04776,46.119507,11.216628,826
SHAPE04776,46.119545,11.216677,827
SHAPE04776,46.119587,11.216707,828
SHAPE04776,46.119633,11.216716,829
SHAPE04776,46.11968,11.216704,830
SHAPE04776,46.119717,11.216674,831
SHAPE04776,46.11975,11.216628,832
SHAPE04776,46.11977,11.216569,833
SHAPE04776,46.119778,11.216504,834
SHAPE04776,46.119774,11.216438,835
SHAPE04776,46.11993,11.216383,836
SHAPE04776,46.120117,11.216362,837
SHAPE04776,46.120182,11.216378,838
SHAPE04776,46.120235,11.216392,839
SHAPE04776,46.12044,11.216444,840
SHAPE04776,46.12044,11.216444,841
SHAPE04776,46.120472,11.216452,842
SHAPE04776,46.12105,11.216731,843
SHAPE04776,46.12119,11.2168,844
SHAPE04776,46.121616,11.217013,845
SHAPE04776,46.12194,11.217122,846
SHAPE04776,46.122112,11.21712,847
SHAPE04776,46.122616,11.217017,848
SHAPE04776,46.123425,11.216824,849
SHAPE04776,46.124336,11.216557,850
SHAPE04776,46.124504,11.216431,851
SHAPE04776,46.124638,11.216269,852
SHAPE04776,46.12492,11.215949,853
SHAPE04776,46.12511,11.21577,854
SHAPE04776,46.12528,11.215699,855
SHAPE04776,46.12543,11.215672,856
SHAPE04776,46.12557,11.215696,857
SHAPE04776,46.12575,11.215811,858
SHAPE04776,46.125862,11.215921,859
SHAPE04776,46.125973,11.216157,860
SHAPE04776,46.12608,11.216457,861
SHAPE04776,46.126217,11.216974,862
SHAPE04776,46.126312,11.217293,863
SHAPE04776,46.12641,11.217517,864
SHAPE04776,46.126545,11.217699,865
SHAPE04776,46.127205,11.218224,866
SHAPE04776,46.127785,11.218657,867
SHAPE04776,46.12788,11.218728,868
SHAPE04776,46.12864,11.219129,869
SHAPE04776,46.128906,11.219295,870
SHAPE04776,46.129147,11.219517,871
SHAPE04776,46.129337,11.219828,872
SHAPE04776,46.12946,11.22021,873
SHAPE04776,46.129913,11.221914,874
SHAPE04776,46.130013,11.222279,875
SHAPE04776,46.130142,11.222568,876
SHAPE04776,46.13023,11.222746,877
SHAPE04776,46.13037,11.22295,878
SHAPE04776,46.130566,11.223143,879
SHAPE04776,46.131474,11.223891,880
SHAPE04776,46.131775,11.224047,881
SHAPE04776,46.132854,11.224427,882
SHAPE04776,46.133003,11.224495,883
SHAPE04776,46.133297,11.22463,884
SHAPE04776,46.13368,11.224733,885
SHAPE04776,46.133835,11.22471,886
SHAPE04776,46.13397,11.224618,887
SHAPE04776,46.1341,11.224442,888
SHAPE04776,46.134712,11.223674,889
SHAPE04776,46.135323,11.223008,890
SHAPE04776,46.135677,11.222642,891
SHAPE04776,46.13701,11.221275,892
SHAPE04776,46.13797,11.220235,893
SHAPE04776,46.138184,11.219995,894
SHAPE04776,46.13857,11.21973,895
SHAPE04776,46.138992,11.219552,896
SHAPE04776,46.14056,11.21876,897
SHAPE04776,46.14075,11.218665,898
SHAPE04776,46.14153,11.218318,899
SHAPE04776,46.141685,11.218291,900
SHAPE04776,46.141838,11.218283,901
SHAPE04776,46.14288,11.218354,902
SHAPE04776,46.14303,11.218389,903
SHAPE04776,46.143284,11.218522,904
SHAPE04776,46.14344,11.218588,905
SHAPE04776,46.143433,11.218647,906
SHAPE04776,46.143417,11.218861,907
SHAPE04776,46.143417,11.218861,908
SHAPE04776,46.143433,11.218647,909
SHAPE04776,46.14344,11.218588,910
SHAPE04776,46.143574,11.218645,911
SHAPE04776,46.143913,11.218781,912
SHAPE04776,46.143906,11.218672,913
SHAPE04776,46.143906,11.218444,914
SHAPE04776,46.1439,11.21819,915
SHAPE04776,46.14395,11.217831,916
SHAPE04776,46.14396,11.21771,917
SHAPE04776,46.143948,11.217647,918
SHAPE04776,46.14422,11.21733,919
SHAPE04776,46.14447,11.216925,920
SHAPE04776,46.144676,11.216622,921
SHAPE04776,46.144817,11.216413,922
SHAPE04776,46.14549,11.215536,923
SHAPE04776,46.14608,11.214703,924
SHAPE04776,46.146645,11.213717,925
SHAPE04776,46.146976,11.212891,926
SHAPE04776,46.14735,11.211946,927
SHAPE04776,46.147762,11.210639,928
SHAPE04776,46.148117,11.209293,929
SHAPE04776,46.148277,11.208786,930
SHAPE04776,46.148468,11.208305,931
SHAPE04776,46.148552,11.208099,932
SHAPE04776,46.148735,11.207626,933
SHAPE04776,46.14881,11.207391,934
SHAPE04776,46.148846,11.207168,935
SHAPE04776,46.148922,11.206773,936
SHAPE04776,46.149002,11.206437,937
SHAPE04776,46.149075,11.206453,938
SHAPE04776,46.149143,11.2064,939
SHAPE04776,46.14917,11.206299,940
SHAPE04776,46.14916,11.206221,941
SHAPE04776,46.149124,11.206159,942
SHAPE04776,46.149075,11.206128,943
SHAPE04776,46.149017,11.206135,944
SHAPE04776,46.148975,11.205695,945
SHAPE04776,46.14863,11.204721,946
SHAPE04776,46.148262,11.204035,947
SHAPE04776,46.147667,11.203391,948
SHAPE04776,46.146015,11.201673,949
SHAPE04776,46.14539,11.200977,950
SHAPE04776,46.1448,11.200173,951
SHAPE04776,46.144,11.19916,952
SHAPE04776,46.143806,11.198973,953
SHAPE04776,46.143806,11.198973,954
SHAPE04776,46.143604,11.198782,955
SHAPE04776,46.14298,11.198241,956
SHAPE04776,46.142574,11.197838,957
SHAPE04776,46.1425,11.197716,958
SHAPE04776,46.142464,11.19753,959
SHAPE04776,46.142426,11.197078,960
SHAPE04776,46.14237,11.196862,961
SHAPE04776,46.142273,11.196671,962
SHAPE04776,46.142017,11.19636,963
SHAPE04776,46.141987,11.196332,964
SHAPE04776,46.141758,11.196107,965
SHAPE04776,46.141697,11.195983,966
SHAPE04776,46.141663,11.195868,967
SHAPE04776,46.141663,11.195819,968
SHAPE04776,46.141655,11.195673,969
SHAPE04776,46.14167,11.195598,970
SHAPE04776,46.141697,11.195518,971
SHAPE04776,46.14175,11.195425,972
SHAPE04776,46.141823,11.195404,973
SHAPE04776,46.142296,11.195465,974
SHAPE04776,46.142925,11.195622,975
SHAPE04776,46.14307,11.195605,976
SHAPE04776,46.143173,11.195434,977
SHAPE04776,46.143257,11.195186,978
SHAPE04776,46.143375,11.19509,979
SHAPE04776,46.143635,11.194973,980
SHAPE04776,46.143776,11.19487,981
SHAPE04776,46.143982,11.19476,982
SHAPE04776,46.1442,11.19466,983
SHAPE04776,46.144302,11.19466,984
SHAPE04776,46.144314,11.194332,985
SHAPE04776,46.144344,11.194029,986
SHAPE04776,46.144356,11.193988,987
SHAPE04776,46.14437,11.193939,988
SHAPE04776,46.14454,11.193716,989
SHAPE04776,46.14454,11.193716,990
SHAPE04776,46.144848,11.1933,991
SHAPE04776,46.14491,11.193135,992
SHAPE04776,46.14493,11.193044,993
SHAPE04776,46.145195,11.192213,994
SHAPE04776,46.14525,11.192083,995
SHAPE04776,46.14532,11.191948,996
SHAPE04776,46.14594,11.190923,997
SHAPE04776,46.14623,11.190445,998
SHAPE04776,46.14623,11.190445,999
SHAPE04776,46.146297,11.190333,1000
SHAPE04776,46.146557,11.189903,1001
SHAPE04776,46.146652,11.189793,1002
SHAPE04776,46.146732,11.189723,1003
SHAPE04776,46.146805,11.189668,1004
SHAPE04776,46.14686,11.189631,1005
SHAPE04776,46.147038,11.189518,1006
SHAPE04776,46.147224,11.189376,1007
SHAPE04776,46.147305,11.189279,1008
SHAPE04776,46.147392,11.189138,1009
SHAPE04776,46.14743,11.189047,1010
SHAPE04776,46.147484,11.188918,1011
SHAPE04776,46.14776,11.188133,1012
SHAPE04776,46.147858,11.187953,1013
SHAPE04776,46.14845,11.187385,1014
SHAPE04776,46.14845,11.187385,1015
SHAPE04776,46.147858,11.187953,1016
SHAPE04776,46.14776,11.188133,1017
SHAPE04776,46.147484,11.188918,1018
SHAPE04776,46.14743,11.189047,1019
SHAPE04776,46.147392,11.189138,1020
SHAPE04776,46.147305,11.189279,1021
SHAPE04776,46.147224,11.189376,1022
SHAPE04776,46.147038,11.189518,1023
SHAPE04776,46.14686,11.189631,1024
SHAPE04776,46.146805,11.189668,1025
SHAPE04776,46.146732,11.189723,1026
SHAPE04776,46.146652,11.189793,1027
SHAPE04776,46.146557,11.189903,1028
SHAPE04776,46.146297,11.190333,1029
SHAPE04776,46.14594,11.190923,1030
SHAPE04776,46.14532,11.191948,1031
SHAPE04776,46.14525,11.192083,1032
SHAPE04776,46.145195,11.192213,1033
SHAPE04776,46.14493,11.193044,1034
SHAPE04776,46.14491,11.193135,1035
SHAPE04776,46.144848,11.1933,1036
SHAPE04776,46.14437,11.193939,1037
SHAPE04776,46.144356,11.193988,1038
SHAPE04776,46.144344,11.194029,1039
SHAPE04776,46.144314,11.194332,1040
SHAPE04776,46.144302,11.19466,1041
SHAPE04776,46.144356,11.194749,1042
SHAPE04776,46.14436,11.194806,1043
SHAPE04776,46.14436,11.194905,1044
SHAPE04776,46.14436,11.194986,1045
SHAPE04776,46.14435,11.195103,1046
SHAPE04776,46.144314,11.195313,1047
SHAPE04776,46.144268,11.195527,1048
SHAPE04776,46.144238,11.195706,1049
SHAPE04776,46.144184,11.195858,1050
SHAPE04776,46.144154,11.195963,1051
SHAPE04776,46.14415,11.196024,1052
SHAPE04776,46.144157,11.19611,1053
SHAPE04776,46.14419,11.196224,1054
SHAPE04776,46.14424,11.196357,1055
SHAPE04776,46.144306,11.196483,1056
SHAPE04776,46.14443,11.196632,1057
SHAPE04776,46.144466,11.196713,1058
SHAPE04776,46.14447,11.196805,1059
SHAPE04776,46.14444,11.196889,1060
SHAPE04776,46.144375,11.19698,1061
SHAPE04776,46.144238,11.197101,1062
SHAPE04776,46.144073,11.197197,1063
SHAPE04776,46.14388,11.19725,1064
SHAPE04776,46.143837,11.197285,1065
SHAPE04776,46.143814,11.197327,1066
SHAPE04776,46.143806,11.197379,1067
SHAPE04776,46.143818,11.197452,1068
SHAPE04776,46.143982,11.197701,1069
SHAPE04776,46.14426,11.198084,1070
SHAPE04776,46.14453,11.198438,1071
SHAPE04776,46.14469,11.198781,1072
SHAPE04776,46.144867,11.199315,1073
SHAPE04776,46.14495,11.199727,1074
SHAPE04776,46.14511,11.200267,1075
SHAPE04776,46.145325,11.200762,1076
SHAPE04776,46.14539,11.200977,1077
SHAPE04776,46.146015,11.201673,1078
SHAPE04776,46.147667,11.203391,1079
SHAPE04776,46.148262,11.204035,1080
SHAPE04776,46.14863,11.204721,1081
SHAPE04776,46.148975,11.205695,1082
SHAPE04776,46.149017,11.206135,1083
SHAPE04776,46.148964,11.20619,1084
SHAPE04776,46.14894,11.206279,1085
SHAPE04776,46.148956,11.206371,1086
SHAPE04776,46.149002,11.206437,1087
SHAPE04776,46.148922,11.206773,1088
SHAPE04776,46.148846,11.207168,1089
SHAPE04776,46.14881,11.207391,1090
SHAPE04776,46.148735,11.207626,1091
SHAPE04776,46.148552,11.208099,1092
SHAPE04776,46.148468,11.208305,1093
SHAPE04776,46.148277,11.208786,1094
SHAPE04776,46.148117,11.209293,1095
SHAPE04776,46.147762,11.210639,1096
SHAPE04776,46.14735,11.211946,1097
SHAPE04776,46.146976,11.212891,1098
SHAPE04776,46.146645,11.213717,1099
SHAPE04776,46.14608,11.214703,1100
SHAPE04776,46.14549,11.215536,1101
SHAPE04776,46.144817,11.216413,1102
SHAPE04776,46.144676,11.216622,1103
SHAPE04776,46.14447,11.216925,1104
SHAPE04776,46.14422,11.21733,1105
SHAPE04776,46.143948,11.217647,1106
SHAPE04776,46.14396,11.21771,1107
SHAPE04776,46.14395,11.217831,1108
SHAPE04776,46.1439,11.21819,1109
SHAPE04776,46.143906,11.218444,1110
SHAPE04776,46.143906,11.218672,1111
SHAPE04776,46.143913,11.218781,1112
SHAPE04776,46.144184,11.218917,1113
SHAPE04776,46.14458,11.219205,1114
SHAPE04776,46.14458,11.219205,1115
SHAPE04776,46.144657,11.219254,1116
SHAPE04776,46.14503,11.219471,1117
SHAPE04776,46.145462,11.219722,1118
SHAPE04776,46.14573,11.219872,1119
SHAPE04776,46.145893,11.219921,1120
SHAPE04776,46.145927,11.219928,1121
SHAPE04776,46.14599,11.219938,1122
SHAPE04776,46.14616,11.21994,1123
SHAPE04776,46.146347,11.219925,1124
SHAPE04776,46.146866,11.2199,1125
SHAPE04776,46.14716,11.219831,1126
SHAPE04776,46.14733,11.219695,1127
SHAPE04776,46.147736,11.21938,1128
SHAPE04776,46.147907,11.2193,1129
SHAPE04776,46.148075,11.219267,1130
SHAPE04776,46.148224,11.219264,1131
SHAPE04776,46.148464,11.219357,1132
SHAPE04776,46.14862,11.219467,1133
SHAPE04776,46.148804,11.21964,1134
SHAPE04776,46.14896,11.21987,1135
SHAPE04776,46.149094,11.220144,1136
SHAPE04776,46.149197,11.220437,1137
SHAPE04776,46.149536,11.221431,1138
SHAPE04776,46.149586,11.221549,1139
SHAPE04776,46.149586,11.221549,1140
SHAPE04776,46.149708,11.221838,1141
SHAPE04776,46.14985,11.222029,1142
SHAPE04776,46.149918,11.222123,1143
SHAPE04776,46.150208,11.22253,1144
SHAPE04776,46.15033,11.222711,1145
SHAPE04776,46.15049,11.222959,1146
SHAPE04776,46.15084,11.2237,1147
SHAPE04776,46.150852,11.223723,1148
SHAPE04776,46.15104,11.224086,1149
SHAPE04776,46.151054,11.224113,1150
SHAPE04776,46.151226,11.224355,1151
SHAPE04776,46.151432,11.224617,1152
SHAPE04776,46.153004,11.226361,1153
SHAPE04776,46.153484,11.226943,1154
SHAPE04776,46.153576,11.227073,1155
SHAPE04776,46.15369,11.227236,1156
SHAPE04776,46.154068,11.228209,1157
SHAPE04776,46.154346,11.228719,1158
SHAPE04776,46.154457,11.228869,1159
SHAPE04776,46.15496,11.229537,1160
SHAPE04776,46.155273,11.229845,1161
SHAPE04776,46.155754,11.230319,1162
SHAPE04776,46.156063,11.230527,1163
SHAPE04776,46.156082,11.230515,1164
SHAPE04776,46.156082,11.230515,1165
SHAPE04776,46.156063,11.230527,1166
SHAPE04776,46.15715,11.231264,1167
SHAPE04776,46.157448,11.231468,1168
SHAPE04776,46.15823,11.232042,1169
SHAPE04776,46.15851,11.23232,1170
SHAPE04776,46.158684,11.232539,1171
SHAPE04776,46.159004,11.232963,1172
SHAPE04776,46.159054,11.233024,1173
SHAPE04776,46.159054,11.233024,1174
SHAPE04776,46.159256,11.233282,1175
SHAPE04776,46.159275,11.233309,1176
SHAPE04776,46.159492,11.233587,1177
SHAPE04776,46.160004,11.234201,1178
SHAPE04776,46.16019,11.234372,1179
SHAPE04776,46.160217,11.234412,1180
SHAPE04776,46.16025,11.234469,1181
SHAPE04776,46.160355,11.2347,1182
SHAPE04776,46.16042,11.234932,1183
SHAPE04776,46.1605,11.235595,1184
SHAPE04776,46.160545,11.235929,1185
SHAPE04776,46.16057,11.236309,1186
SHAPE04776,46.16053,11.236637,1187
SHAPE04776,46.16043,11.236857,1188
SHAPE04776,46.16024,11.237169,1189
SHAPE04776,46.16019,11.237304,1190
SHAPE04776,46.160175,11.237454,1191
SHAPE04776,46.1602,11.237641,1192
SHAPE04776,46.160267,11.23796,1193
SHAPE04776,46.16034,11.238278,1194
SHAPE04776,46.16039,11.238507,1195
SHAPE04776,46.160442,11.238639,1196
SHAPE04776,46.160522,11.238769,1197
SHAPE04776,46.160606,11.238845,1198
SHAPE04776,46.160973,11.23906,1199
SHAPE04776,46.161175,11.23922,1200
SHAPE04776,46.161335,11.239367,1201
SHAPE04776,46.161762,11.239905,1202
SHAPE04776,46.161972,11.240125,1203
SHAPE04776,46.162815,11.240935,1204
SHAPE04776,46.162884,11.240981,1205
SHAPE04776,46.162884,11.240981,1206
SHAPE04776,46.1631,11.241129,1207
SHAPE04776,46.163654,11.241508,1208
SHAPE04776,46.164158,11.241956,1209
SHAPE04776,46.164345,11.242204,1210
SHAPE04776,46.164833,11.243023,1211
SHAPE04776,46.164925,11.243095,1212
SHAPE04776,46.165184,11.243298,1213
SHAPE04776,46.16568,11.243642,1214
SHAPE04776,46.165844,11.243715,1215
SHAPE04776,46.16615,11.243852,1216
SHAPE04776,46.166214,11.243896,1217
SHAPE04776,46.166214,11.243896,1218
SHAPE04776,46.16631,11.243965,1219
SHAPE04776,46.166576,11.244223,1220
SHAPE04776,46.166695,11.244462,1221
SHAPE04776,46.166904,11.245121,1222
SHAPE04776,46.16706,11.24551,1223
SHAPE04776,46.167347,11.24629,1224
SHAPE04776,46.16752,11.246688,1225
SHAPE04776,46.167694,11.246906,1226
SHAPE04776,46.167866,11.247056,1227
SHAPE04776,46.167988,11.247081,1228
SHAPE04776,46.168068,11.247097,1229
SHAPE04776,46.168247,11.247123,1230
SHAPE04776,46.16924,11.247268,1231
SHAPE04776,46.169334,11.247244,1232
SHAPE04776,46.169853,11.246986,1233
SHAPE04776,46.169956,11.246953,1234
SHAPE04776,46.170048,11.246953,1235
SHAPE04776,46.17029,11.247004,1236
SHAPE04776,46.17078,11.247177,1237
SHAPE04776,46.17078,11.247177,1238
SHAPE04776,46.170837,11.24718,1239
SHAPE04776,46.171013,11.247168,1240
SHAPE04776,46.1712,11.247116,1241
SHAPE04776,46.17144,11.246913,1242
SHAPE04776,46.171597,11.246776,1243
SHAPE04776,46.171753,11.246719,1244
SHAPE04776,46.171906,11.246729,1245
SHAPE04776,46.17206,11.246793,1246
SHAPE04776,46.17218,11.246924,1247
SHAPE04776,46.172276,11.247089,1248
SHAPE04776,46.17238,11.247313,1249
SHAPE04776,46.172485,11.247575,1250
SHAPE04776,46.172554,11.247736,1251
SHAPE04776,46.1727,11.248111,1252
SHAPE04776,46.172775,11.248256,1253
SHAPE04776,46.1728,11.248302,1254
SHAPE04776,46.17292,11.248444,1255
SHAPE04776,46.172993,11.248479,1256
SHAPE04776,46.173054,11.24848,1257
SHAPE04776,46.173157,11.248474,1258
SHAPE04776,46.173286,11.248425,1259
SHAPE04776,46.173485,11.248322,1260
SHAPE04776,46.17386,11.248089,1261
SHAPE04776,46.174194,11.247884,1262
SHAPE04776,46.174404,11.247856,1263
SHAPE04776,46.17455,11.247944,1264
SHAPE04776,46.174652,11.248027,1265
SHAPE04776,46.174732,11.248165,1266
SHAPE04776,46.17483,11.248495,1267
SHAPE04776,46.17488,11.248854,1268
SHAPE04776,46.174946,11.249267,1269
SHAPE04776,46.17506,11.249994,1270
SHAPE04776,46.17511,11.25044,1271
SHAPE04776,46.17521,11.250871,1272
SHAPE04776,46.17531,11.251046,1273
SHAPE04776,46.17545,11.251199,1274
SHAPE04776,46.175552,11.251243,1275
SHAPE04776,46.175663,11.251248,1276
SHAPE04776,46.17575,11.251245,1277
SHAPE04776,46.175873,11.25119,1278
SHAPE04776,46.176155,11.250899,1279
SHAPE04776,46.176273,11.250826,1280
SHAPE04776,46.176422,11.250759,1281
SHAPE04776,46.176598,11.250754,1282
SHAPE04776,46.17671,11.250791,1283
SHAPE04776,46.176857,11.250872,1284
SHAPE04776,46.17714,11.251174,1285
SHAPE04776,46.177475,11.251568,1286
SHAPE04776,46.17811,11.252328,1287
SHAPE04776,46.178665,11.253033,1288
SHAPE04776,46.178825,11.253233,1289
SHAPE04776,46.179176,11.253676,1290
SHAPE04776,46.17976,11.254502,1291
SHAPE04776,46.179974,11.254971,1292
SHAPE04776,46.180065,11.255547,1293
SHAPE04776,46.180058,11.255905,1294
SHAPE04776,46.18002,11.256198,1295
SHAPE04776,46.179882,11.256657,1296
SHAPE04776,46.17982,11.257328,1297
SHAPE04776,46.179993,11.258019,1298
SHAPE04776,46.180054,11.257982,1299
SHAPE04776,46.180054,11.257982,1300
SHAPE04776,46.180065,11.257976,1301
SHAPE04776,46.180122,11.257888,1302
SHAPE04776,46.18013,11.257766,1303
SHAPE04776,46.180077,11.25757,1304
SHAPE04776,46.179962,11.257269,1305
SHAPE04776,46.179935,11.257082,1306
SHAPE04776,46.179955,11.256934,1307
SHAPE04776,46.18007,11.25652,1308
SHAPE04776,46.18027,11.25603,1309
SHAPE04776,46.180397,11.255591,1310
SHAPE04776,46.180435,11.255126,1311
SHAPE04776,46.180546,11.254679,1312
SHAPE04776,46.18059,11.254286,1313
SHAPE04776,46.18061,11.254039,1314
SHAPE04776,46.18053,11.253856,1315
SHAPE04776,46.180428,11.253733,1316
SHAPE04776,46.18026,11.253388,1317
SHAPE04776,46.180206,11.25316,1318
SHAPE04776,46.180195,11.253063,1319
SHAPE04776,46.180176,11.252906,1320
SHAPE04776,46.180126,11.252765,1321
SHAPE04776,46.1801,11.25269,1322
SHAPE04776,46.180042,11.252654,1323
SHAPE04776,46.17995,11.25264,1324
SHAPE04776,46.179863,11.252618,1325
SHAPE04776,46.179783,11.252556,1326
SHAPE04776,46.179726,11.252468,1327
SHAPE04776,46.17969,11.252398,1328
SHAPE04776,46.179688,11.252337,1329
SHAPE04776,46.17972,11.25228,1330
SHAPE04776,46.179783,11.252248,1331
SHAPE04776,46.179832,11.252226,1332
SHAPE04776,46.179962,11.252175,1333
SHAPE04776,46.18013,11.252202,1334
SHAPE04776,46.180363,11.252253,1335
SHAPE04776,46.180458,11.252296,1336
SHAPE04776,46.18058,11.252405,1337
SHAPE04776,46.18097,11.253216,1338
SHAPE04776,46.18101,11.253255,1339
SHAPE04776,46.181065,11.253267,1340
SHAPE04776,46.181118,11.253252,1341
SHAPE04776,46.181164,11.253191,1342
SHAPE04776,46.181168,11.25312,1343
SHAPE04776,46.181168,11.253072,1344
SHAPE04776,46.18111,11.252898,1345
SHAPE04776,46.18094,11.252464,1346
SHAPE04776,46.180725,11.251885,1347
SHAPE04776,46.18065,11.251645,1348
SHAPE04776,46.18065,11.251645,1349
SHAPE04776,46.180614,11.251538,1350
SHAPE04776,46.180607,11.251368,1351
SHAPE04776,46.18065,11.25124,1352
SHAPE04776,46.180687,11.251205,1353
SHAPE04776,46.180725,11.251183,1354
SHAPE04776,46.180832,11.251148,1355
SHAPE04776,46.18093,11.251206,1356
SHAPE04776,46.181084,11.251317,1357
SHAPE04776,46.181213,11.251445,1358
SHAPE04776,46.181282,11.25155,1359
SHAPE04776,46.181305,11.251583,1360
SHAPE04776,46.181355,11.251735,1361
SHAPE04776,46.18137,11.251812,1362
SHAPE04776,46.181377,11.251845,1363
SHAPE04776,46.181385,11.252176,1364
SHAPE04776,46.181404,11.252622,1365
SHAPE04776,46.181404,11.252663,1366
SHAPE04776,46.181442,11.252966,1367
SHAPE04776,46.1815,11.253135,1368
SHAPE04776,46.18158,11.2532,1369
SHAPE04776,46.181664,11.253229,1370
SHAPE04776,46.18184,11.253237,1371
SHAPE04776,46.1819,11.253209,1372
SHAPE04776,46.181946,11.253189,1373
SHAPE04776,46.18196,11.253186,1374
SHAPE04776,46.182102,11.252976,1375
SHAPE04776,46.182137,11.25288,1376
SHAPE04776,46.182137,11.25288,1377
SHAPE04776,46.18218,11.252766,1378
SHAPE04776,46.18226,11.252497,1379
SHAPE04776,46.182316,11.252242,1380
SHAPE04776,46.18244,11.251738,1381
SHAPE04776,46.18258,11.251011,1382
SHAPE04776,46.18273,11.250111,1383
SHAPE04776,46.182747,11.24985,1384
SHAPE04776,46.182762,11.249643,1385
SHAPE04776,46.182854,11.248186,1386
SHAPE04776,46.182884,11.247771,1387
SHAPE04776,46.182907,11.247611,1388
SHAPE04776,46.182907,11.247458,1389
SHAPE04776,46.182903,11.247282,1390
SHAPE04776,46.18287,11.247134,1391
SHAPE04776,46.18262,11.246337,1392
SHAPE04776,46.182518,11.246174,1393
SHAPE04776,46.18245,11.246099,1394
SHAPE04776,46.182026,11.245684,1395
SHAPE04776,46.18169,11.245243,1396
SHAPE04776,46.1815,11.244859,1397
SHAPE04776,46.18136,11.244323,1398
SHAPE04776,46.18129,11.244,1399
SHAPE04776,46.18123,11.243726,1400
SHAPE04776,46.18114,11.243352,1401
SHAPE04776,46.180958,11.243044,1402
SHAPE04776,46.18073,11.242741,1403
SHAPE04776,46.180443,11.242325,1404
SHAPE04776,46.179928,11.241632,1405
SHAPE04776,46.179775,11.241384,1406
SHAPE04776,46.179657,11.241238,1407
SHAPE04776,46.179466,11.240772,1408
SHAPE04776,46.179367,11.240579,1409
SHAPE04776,46.179234,11.240428,1410
SHAPE04776,46.178894,11.240119,1411
SHAPE04776,46.178513,11.239824,1412
SHAPE04776,46.17834,11.239567,1413
SHAPE04776,46.178234,11.239181,1414
SHAPE04776,46.17826,11.238446,1415
SHAPE04776,46.17824,11.238176,1416
SHAPE04776,46.178158,11.237864,1417
SHAPE04776,46.17807,11.237726,1418
SHAPE04776,46.177967,11.237597,1419
SHAPE04776,46.17785,11.23748,1420
SHAPE04776,46.177658,11.237222,1421
SHAPE04776,46.17754,11.236959,1422
SHAPE04776,46.177498,11.23669,1423
SHAPE04776,46.177494,11.236347,1424
SHAPE04776,46.177513,11.236055,1425
SHAPE04776,46.177525,11.235567,1426
SHAPE04776,46.177536,11.235148,1427
SHAPE04776,46.177578,11.234464,1428
SHAPE04776,46.17762,11.234292,1429
SHAPE04776,46.17766,11.234199,1430
SHAPE04776,46.177727,11.234182,1431
SHAPE04776,46.177795,11.234205,1432
SHAPE04776,46.177837,11.234277,1433
SHAPE04776,46.1779,11.234926,1434
SHAPE04776,46.177963,11.235546,1435
SHAPE04776,46.178024,11.235765,1436
SHAPE04776,46.178135,11.235992,1437
SHAPE04776,46.17825,11.236174,1438
SHAPE04776,46.17846,11.236439,1439
SHAPE04776,46.178627,11.236665,1440
SHAPE04776,46.178795,11.236987,1441
SHAPE04776,46.17894,11.23732,1442
SHAPE04776,46.179176,11.237873,1443
SHAPE04776,46.17932,11.238155,1444
SHAPE04776,46.179466,11.238354,1445
SHAPE04776,46.179703,11.238503,1446
SHAPE04776,46.180553,11.238943,1447
SHAPE04776,46.18092,11.239184,1448
SHAPE04776,46.181126,11.239347,1449
SHAPE04776,46.1814,11.239578,1450
SHAPE04776,46.181713,11.23982,1451
SHAPE04776,46.1818,11.239847,1452
SHAPE04776,46.18187,11.239817,1453
SHAPE04776,46.181915,11.239739,1454
SHAPE04776,46.181934,11.239653,1455
SHAPE04776,46.18192,11.239552,1456
SHAPE04776,46.181877,11.239465,1457
SHAPE04776,46.181595,11.239185,1458
SHAPE04776,46.18122,11.238806,1459
SHAPE04776,46.180614,11.238209,1460
SHAPE04776,46.18032,11.23792,1461
SHAPE04776,46.180134,11.23756,1462
SHAPE04776,46.179977,11.237002,1463
SHAPE04776,46.179836,11.236487,1464
SHAPE04776,46.17972,11.235816,1465
SHAPE04776,46.179714,11.235497,1466
SHAPE04776,46.179764,11.235236,1467
SHAPE04776,46.17988,11.234895,1468
SHAPE04776,46.179962,11.234629,1469
SHAPE04776,46.18004,11.23438,1470
SHAPE04776,46.18022,11.233844,1471
SHAPE04776,46.18039,11.233544,1472
SHAPE04776,46.18044,11.233442,1473
SHAPE04776,46.18046,11.233408,1474
SHAPE04776,46.18054,11.233293,1475
SHAPE04776,46.180664,11.233208,1476
SHAPE04776,46.180637,11.23345,1477
SHAPE04776,46.180836,11.235045,1478
SHAPE04776,46.18085,11.235119,1479
SHAPE04776,46.18095,11.235644,1480
SHAPE04776,46.18101,11.235966,1481
SHAPE04776,46.181034,11.236094,1482
SHAPE04776,46.18111,11.236465,1483
SHAPE04776,46.181202,11.236782,1484
SHAPE04776,46.18127,11.23688,1485
SHAPE04776,46.181396,11.237073,1486
SHAPE04776,46.181606,11.237494,1487
SHAPE04776,46.181698,11.237712,1488
SHAPE04776,46.18173,11.237784,1489
SHAPE04782,46.312767,10.77692,1
SHAPE04782,46.31289,10.77667,2
SHAPE04782,46.313198,10.77593,3
SHAPE04782,46.313374,10.775747,4
SHAPE04782,46.313675,10.77565,5
SHAPE04782,46.31372,10.775663,6
SHAPE04782,46.314156,10.775793,7
SHAPE04782,46.314396,10.775856,8
SHAPE04782,46.314514,10.775798,9
SHAPE04782,46.314594,10.775656,10
SHAPE04782,46.314983,10.77478,11
SHAPE04782,46.31501,10.774714,12
SHAPE04782,46.31506,10.7746,13
SHAPE04782,46.31512,10.774457,14
SHAPE04782,46.3152,10.774279,15
SHAPE04782,46.31551,10.773585,16
SHAPE04782,46.315777,10.772978,17
SHAPE04782,46.315903,10.77292,18
SHAPE04782,46.316036,10.773004,19
SHAPE04782,46.316326,10.773474,20
SHAPE04782,46.316387,10.773628,21
SHAPE04782,46.316414,10.77369,22
SHAPE04782,46.316498,10.77377,23
SHAPE04782,46.31656,10.773738,24
SHAPE04782,46.31659,10.773638,25
SHAPE04782,46.316547,10.773478,26
SHAPE04782,46.31643,10.773136,27
SHAPE04782,46.316414,10.773067,28
SHAPE04782,46.316414,10.773067,29
SHAPE04782,46.316196,10.772154,30
SHAPE04782,46.316086,10.771911,31
SHAPE04782,46.31587,10.77153,32
SHAPE04782,46.315174,10.77059,33
SHAPE04782,46.31509,10.770369,34
SHAPE04782,46.314625,10.769339,35
SHAPE04782,46.31438,10.768736,36
SHAPE04782,46.314075,10.76768,37
SHAPE04782,46.314014,10.767453,38
SHAPE04782,46.314045,10.767094,39
SHAPE04782,46.3141,10.766809,40
SHAPE04782,46.314114,10.766253,41
SHAPE04782,46.314075,10.765931,42
SHAPE04782,46.314083,10.765768,43
SHAPE04782,46.31416,10.765725,44
SHAPE04782,46.31422,10.76581,45
SHAPE04782,46.314228,10.765964,46
SHAPE04782,46.31424,10.766212,47
SHAPE04782,46.314327,10.766788,48
SHAPE04782,46.314457,10.767194,49
SHAPE04782,46.31475,10.767585,50
SHAPE04782,46.314926,10.767991,51
SHAPE04782,46.31509,10.768599,52
SHAPE04782,46.315174,10.769064,53
SHAPE04782,46.315247,10.769062,54
SHAPE04782,46.315292,10.769006,55
SHAPE04782,46.315266,10.768578,56
SHAPE04782,46.315273,10.767643,57
SHAPE04782,46.315266,10.767189,58
SHAPE04782,46.31519,10.766767,59
SHAPE04782,46.315125,10.766386,60
SHAPE04782,46.31514,10.766236,61
SHAPE04782,46.315163,10.765968,62
SHAPE04782,46.315254,10.765631,63
SHAPE04782,46.315346,10.765198,64
SHAPE04782,46.31534,10.764878,65
SHAPE04782,46.315384,10.764929,66
SHAPE04782,46.315384,10.764929,67
SHAPE04782,46.315674,10.765258,68
SHAPE04782,46.315735,10.765326,69
SHAPE04782,46.31596,10.765615,70
SHAPE04782,46.315968,10.766047,71
SHAPE04782,46.315998,10.766304,72
SHAPE04782,46.31658,10.766282,73
SHAPE04782,46.31652,10.765837,74
SHAPE04782,46.31652,10.765837,75
SHAPE04782,46.31699,10.766623,76
SHAPE04782,46.31718,10.767173,77
SHAPE04782,46.317265,10.767632,78
SHAPE04782,46.31734,10.767891,79
SHAPE04782,46.317608,10.76844,80
SHAPE04782,46.317898,10.768625,81
SHAPE04782,46.318165,10.768844,82
SHAPE04782,46.31831,10.769133,83
SHAPE04782,46.31848,10.769423,84
SHAPE04782,46.318584,10.769824,85
SHAPE04782,46.31894,10.770599,86
SHAPE04782,46.319164,10.770858,87
SHAPE04782,46.319454,10.771124,88
SHAPE04782,46.319782,10.771326,89
SHAPE04782,46.32029,10.771385,90
SHAPE04782,46.320564,10.771378,91
SHAPE04782,46.320847,10.771187,92
SHAPE04782,46.321587,10.771133,93
SHAPE04782,46.321667,10.771174,94
SHAPE04782,46.321693,10.771295,95
SHAPE04782,46.321693,10.771342,96
SHAPE04782,46.321674,10.771422,97
SHAPE04782,46.321457,10.771617,98
SHAPE04782,46.32136,10.771819,99
SHAPE04782,46.321198,10.772447,100
SHAPE04782,46.321156,10.772885,101
SHAPE04782,46.321144,10.772988,102
SHAPE04782,46.321156,10.773133,103
SHAPE04782,46.321205,10.773249,104
SHAPE04782,46.32125,10.773306,105
SHAPE04782,46.3213,10.773321,106
SHAPE04782,46.321598,10.773379,107
SHAPE04782,46.321728,10.773463,108
SHAPE04782,46.321793,10.773542,109
SHAPE04782,46.321842,10.773668,110
SHAPE04782,46.32186,10.773859,111
SHAPE04782,46.32183,10.774035,112
SHAPE04782,46.32171,10.774383,113
SHAPE04782,46.32171,10.774383,114
SHAPE04782,46.32167,10.774493,115
SHAPE04782,46.32163,10.774784,116
SHAPE04782,46.32163,10.775043,117
SHAPE04782,46.321575,10.775402,118
SHAPE04782,46.32124,10.776126,119
SHAPE04782,46.32102,10.776596,120
SHAPE04782,46.32081,10.776944,121
SHAPE04782,46.32056,10.777198,122
SHAPE04782,46.320484,10.777489,123
SHAPE04782,46.32049,10.778302,124
SHAPE04782,46.32053,10.779004,125
SHAPE04782,46.320747,10.779564,126
SHAPE04782,46.32089,10.779849,127
SHAPE04782,46.320965,10.780161,128
SHAPE04782,46.321228,10.781392,129
SHAPE04782,46.321274,10.781603,130
SHAPE04782,46.32139,10.781926,131
SHAPE04782,46.321598,10.782353,132
SHAPE04782,46.321598,10.782353,133
SHAPE04782,46.32169,10.782544,134
SHAPE04782,46.32181,10.78289,135
SHAPE04782,46.322193,10.784555,136
SHAPE04782,46.32227,10.784778,137
SHAPE04782,46.322372,10.784815,138
SHAPE04782,46.322456,10.784709,139
SHAPE04782,46.32245,10.78437,140
SHAPE04782,46.32245,10.782824,141
SHAPE04782,46.322495,10.781301,142
SHAPE04782,46.32252,10.780864,143
SHAPE04782,46.322533,10.780335,144
SHAPE04782,46.322613,10.78023,145
SHAPE04782,46.322742,10.780267,146
SHAPE04782,46.322826,10.780843,147
SHAPE04782,46.32292,10.781365,148
SHAPE04782,46.32301,10.781693,149
SHAPE04782,46.32334,10.782416,150
SHAPE04782,46.323803,10.783346,151
SHAPE04782,46.32413,10.78379,152
SHAPE04782,46.324764,10.784497,153
SHAPE04782,46.324924,10.784707,154
SHAPE04782,46.32524,10.785227,155
SHAPE04782,46.32564,10.786061,156
SHAPE04782,46.325733,10.786256,157
SHAPE04782,46.32581,10.78633,158
SHAPE04782,46.3259,10.786309,159
SHAPE04782,46.325947,10.786182,160
SHAPE04782,46.325893,10.785955,161
SHAPE04782,46.325436,10.784249,162
SHAPE04782,46.325462,10.784038,163
SHAPE04782,46.32558,10.784012,164
SHAPE04782,46.325718,10.784181,165
SHAPE04782,46.326214,10.78486,166
SHAPE04782,46.326214,10.78486,167
SHAPE04782,46.32629,10.784966,168
SHAPE04782,46.32657,10.78533,169
SHAPE04782,46.326675,10.785396,170
SHAPE04782,46.326824,10.785416,171
SHAPE04782,46.32709,10.785337,172
SHAPE04782,46.32739,10.785164,173
SHAPE04782,46.32764,10.785089,174
SHAPE04782,46.328197,10.785115,175
SHAPE04782,46.3283,10.785106,176
SHAPE04782,46.328396,10.785069,177
SHAPE04782,46.32867,10.784871,178
SHAPE04782,46.32876,10.784823,179
SHAPE04782,46.328842,10.784817,180
SHAPE04782,46.328915,10.784853,181
SHAPE04782,46.328968,10.78493,182
SHAPE04782,46.329006,10.785015,183
SHAPE04782,46.32902,10.785109,184
SHAPE04782,46.329014,10.785229,185
SHAPE04782,46.328983,10.785349,186
SHAPE04782,46.328747,10.785771,187
SHAPE04782,46.32863,10.785877,188
SHAPE04782,46.328514,10.785966,189
SHAPE04782,46.328403,10.786089,190
SHAPE04782,46.328354,10.786182,191
SHAPE04782,46.328354,10.786237,192
SHAPE04782,46.328342,10.786273,193
SHAPE04782,46.328274,10.786298,194
SHAPE04789,46.182137,11.25288,1
SHAPE04789,46.182102,11.252976,2
SHAPE04789,46.18196,11.253186,3
SHAPE04789,46.181946,11.253189,4
SHAPE04789,46.1819,11.253209,5
SHAPE04789,46.18184,11.253237,6
SHAPE04789,46.181664,11.253229,7
SHAPE04789,46.18158,11.2532,8
SHAPE04789,46.1815,11.253135,9
SHAPE04789,46.181442,11.252966,10
SHAPE04789,46.181404,11.252663,11
SHAPE04789,46.181404,11.252622,12
SHAPE04789,46.181385,11.252176,13
SHAPE04789,46.181377,11.251845,14
SHAPE04789,46.18137,11.251812,15
SHAPE04789,46.181355,11.251735,16
SHAPE04789,46.181305,11.251583,17
SHAPE04789,46.181282,11.25155,18
SHAPE04789,46.181213,11.251445,19
SHAPE04789,46.181084,11.251317,20
SHAPE04789,46.18093,11.251206,21
SHAPE04789,46.180832,11.251148,22
SHAPE04789,46.180725,11.251183,23
SHAPE04789,46.180687,11.251205,24
SHAPE04789,46.18065,11.25124,25
SHAPE04789,46.180607,11.251368,26
SHAPE04789,46.180614,11.251538,27
SHAPE04789,46.18065,11.251645,28
SHAPE04789,46.18065,11.251645,29
SHAPE04789,46.180725,11.251885,30
SHAPE04789,46.18094,11.252464,31
SHAPE04789,46.18111,11.252898,32
SHAPE04789,46.181168,11.253072,33
SHAPE04789,46.181168,11.25312,34
SHAPE04789,46.181164,11.253191,35
SHAPE04789,46.181118,11.253252,36
SHAPE04789,46.181065,11.253267,37
SHAPE04789,46.18101,11.253255,38
SHAPE04789,46.18097,11.253216,39
SHAPE04789,46.18058,11.252405,40
SHAPE04789,46.180458,11.252296,41
SHAPE04789,46.180363,11.252253,42
SHAPE04789,46.18013,11.252202,43
SHAPE04789,46.179962,11.252175,44
SHAPE04789,46.179832,11.252226,45
SHAPE04789,46.179783,11.252248,46
SHAPE04789,46.17972,11.25228,47
SHAPE04789,46.179688,11.252337,48
SHAPE04789,46.17969,11.252398,49
SHAPE04789,46.179726,11.252468,50
SHAPE04789,46.179783,11.252556,51
SHAPE04789,46.179863,11.252618,52
SHAPE04789,46.17995,11.25264,53
SHAPE04789,46.180042,11.252654,54
SHAPE04789,46.1801,11.25269,55
SHAPE04789,46.180126,11.252765,56
SHAPE04789,46.180176,11.252906,57
SHAPE04789,46.180195,11.253063,58
SHAPE04789,46.180206,11.25316,59
SHAPE04789,46.18026,11.253388,60
SHAPE04789,46.180428,11.253733,61
SHAPE04789,46.18053,11.253856,62
SHAPE04789,46.18061,11.254039,63
SHAPE04789,46.18059,11.254286,64
SHAPE04789,46.180546,11.254679,65
SHAPE04789,46.180435,11.255126,66
SHAPE04789,46.180397,11.255591,67
SHAPE04789,46.18027,11.25603,68
SHAPE04789,46.18007,11.25652,69
SHAPE04789,46.179955,11.256934,70
SHAPE04789,46.179935,11.257082,71
SHAPE04789,46.179962,11.257269,72
SHAPE04789,46.180077,11.25757,73
SHAPE04789,46.18013,11.257766,74
SHAPE04789,46.180122,11.257888,75
SHAPE04789,46.180065,11.257976,76
SHAPE04789,46.179993,11.258019,77
SHAPE04789,46.17982,11.257328,78
SHAPE04789,46.179882,11.256657,79
SHAPE04789,46.18002,11.256198,80
SHAPE04789,46.180058,11.255905,81
SHAPE04789,46.180065,11.255547,82
SHAPE04789,46.179974,11.254971,83
SHAPE04789,46.17976,11.254502,84
SHAPE04789,46.179176,11.253676,85
SHAPE04789,46.178825,11.253233,86
SHAPE04789,46.178665,11.253033,87
SHAPE04789,46.17811,11.252328,88
SHAPE04789,46.177475,11.251568,89
SHAPE04789,46.17714,11.251174,90
SHAPE04789,46.176857,11.250872,91
SHAPE04789,46.17671,11.250791,92
SHAPE04789,46.176598,11.250754,93
SHAPE04789,46.176422,11.250759,94
SHAPE04789,46.176273,11.250826,95
SHAPE04789,46.176155,11.250899,96
SHAPE04789,46.175873,11.25119,97
SHAPE04789,46.17575,11.251245,98
SHAPE04789,46.175663,11.251248,99
SHAPE04789,46.175552,11.251243,100
SHAPE04789,46.17545,11.251199,101
SHAPE04789,46.17531,11.251046,102
SHAPE04789,46.17521,11.250871,103
SHAPE04789,46.17511,11.25044,104
SHAPE04789,46.17506,11.249994,105
SHAPE04789,46.174946,11.249267,106
SHAPE04789,46.17488,11.248854,107
SHAPE04789,46.17483,11.248495,108
SHAPE04789,46.174732,11.248165,109
SHAPE04789,46.174652,11.248027,110
SHAPE04789,46.17455,11.247944,111
SHAPE04789,46.174404,11.247856,112
SHAPE04789,46.174194,11.247884,113
SHAPE04789,46.17386,11.248089,114
SHAPE04789,46.173485,11.248322,115
SHAPE04789,46.173286,11.248425,116
SHAPE04789,46.173157,11.248474,117
SHAPE04789,46.173054,11.24848,118
SHAPE04789,46.172993,11.248479,119
SHAPE04789,46.17292,11.248444,120
SHAPE04789,46.1728,11.248302,121
SHAPE04789,46.172775,11.248256,122
SHAPE04789,46.1727,11.248111,123
SHAPE04789,46.172554,11.247736,124
SHAPE04789,46.172485,11.247575,125
SHAPE04789,46.17238,11.247313,126
SHAPE04789,46.172276,11.247089,127
SHAPE04789,46.17218,11.246924,128
SHAPE04789,46.17206,11.246793,129
SHAPE04789,46.171906,11.246729,130
SHAPE04789,46.171753,11.246719,131
SHAPE04789,46.171597,11.246776,132
SHAPE04789,46.17144,11.246913,133
SHAPE04789,46.1712,11.247116,134
SHAPE04789,46.171013,11.247168,135
SHAPE04789,46.170837,11.24718,136
SHAPE04789,46.17078,11.247177,137
SHAPE04789,46.17078,11.247177,138
SHAPE04789,46.17029,11.247004,139
SHAPE04789,46.170048,11.246953,140
SHAPE04789,46.169956,11.246953,141
SHAPE04789,46.169853,11.246986,142
SHAPE04789,46.169334,11.247244,143
SHAPE04789,46.16924,11.247268,144
SHAPE04789,46.168247,11.247123,145
SHAPE04789,46.168068,11.247097,146
SHAPE04789,46.167988,11.247081,147
SHAPE04789,46.167866,11.247056,148
SHAPE04789,46.167694,11.246906,149
SHAPE04789,46.16752,11.246688,150
SHAPE04789,46.167347,11.24629,151
SHAPE04789,46.167065,11.245525,152
SHAPE04789,46.167065,11.245525,153
SHAPE04789,46.16706,11.24551,154
SHAPE04789,46.166904,11.245121,155
SHAPE04789,46.166695,11.244462,156
SHAPE04789,46.166576,11.244223,157
SHAPE04789,46.16631,11.243965,158
SHAPE04789,46.16615,11.243852,159
SHAPE04789,46.165844,11.243715,160
SHAPE04789,46.16568,11.243642,161
SHAPE04789,46.165184,11.243298,162
SHAPE04789,46.164925,11.243095,163
SHAPE04789,46.164833,11.243023,164
SHAPE04789,46.164345,11.242204,165
SHAPE04789,46.164158,11.241956,166
SHAPE04789,46.163654,11.241508,167
SHAPE04789,46.1631,11.241129,168
SHAPE04789,46.162884,11.240981,169
SHAPE04789,46.162884,11.240981,170
SHAPE04789,46.162815,11.240935,171
SHAPE04789,46.161972,11.240125,172
SHAPE04789,46.161762,11.239905,173
SHAPE04789,46.161335,11.239367,174
SHAPE04789,46.161175,11.23922,175
SHAPE04789,46.160973,11.23906,176
SHAPE04789,46.160606,11.238845,177
SHAPE04789,46.160522,11.238769,178
SHAPE04789,46.160442,11.238639,179
SHAPE04789,46.16039,11.238507,180
SHAPE04789,46.16034,11.238278,181
SHAPE04789,46.160267,11.23796,182
SHAPE04789,46.1602,11.237641,183
SHAPE04789,46.160175,11.237454,184
SHAPE04789,46.16019,11.237304,185
SHAPE04789,46.16024,11.237169,186
SHAPE04789,46.16043,11.236857,187
SHAPE04789,46.16053,11.236637,188
SHAPE04789,46.16057,11.236309,189
SHAPE04789,46.160545,11.235929,190
SHAPE04789,46.1605,11.235595,191
SHAPE04789,46.16042,11.234932,192
SHAPE04789,46.160355,11.2347,193
SHAPE04789,46.16025,11.234469,194
SHAPE04789,46.160217,11.234412,195
SHAPE04789,46.16019,11.234372,196
SHAPE04789,46.160004,11.234201,197
SHAPE04789,46.159492,11.233587,198
SHAPE04789,46.159275,11.233309,199
SHAPE04789,46.159256,11.233282,200
SHAPE04789,46.159054,11.233024,201
SHAPE04789,46.159054,11.233024,202
SHAPE04789,46.159004,11.232963,203
SHAPE04789,46.158684,11.232539,204
SHAPE04789,46.15851,11.23232,205
SHAPE04789,46.15823,11.232042,206
SHAPE04789,46.157448,11.231468,207
SHAPE04789,46.15715,11.231264,208
SHAPE04789,46.156063,11.230527,209
SHAPE04789,46.156082,11.230515,210
SHAPE04789,46.156082,11.230515,211
SHAPE04789,46.156063,11.230527,212
SHAPE04789,46.155754,11.230319,213
SHAPE04789,46.155273,11.229845,214
SHAPE04789,46.15496,11.229537,215
SHAPE04789,46.154457,11.228869,216
SHAPE04789,46.154346,11.228719,217
SHAPE04789,46.154068,11.228209,218
SHAPE04789,46.15369,11.227236,219
SHAPE04789,46.153576,11.227073,220
SHAPE04789,46.153484,11.226943,221
SHAPE04789,46.153004,11.226361,222
SHAPE04789,46.151432,11.224617,223
SHAPE04789,46.151226,11.224355,224
SHAPE04789,46.151054,11.224113,225
SHAPE04789,46.15104,11.224086,226
SHAPE04789,46.150852,11.223723,227
SHAPE04789,46.15084,11.2237,228
SHAPE04789,46.15049,11.222959,229
SHAPE04789,46.150352,11.222747,230
SHAPE04789,46.150352,11.222747,231
SHAPE04789,46.15033,11.222711,232
SHAPE04789,46.150208,11.22253,233
SHAPE04789,46.149918,11.222123,234
SHAPE04789,46.14985,11.222029,235
SHAPE04789,46.149708,11.221838,236
SHAPE04789,46.149536,11.221431,237
SHAPE04789,46.149197,11.220437,238
SHAPE04789,46.149094,11.220144,239
SHAPE04789,46.14896,11.21987,240
SHAPE04789,46.148804,11.21964,241
SHAPE04789,46.14862,11.219467,242
SHAPE04789,46.148464,11.219357,243
SHAPE04789,46.148224,11.219264,244
SHAPE04789,46.148075,11.219267,245
SHAPE04789,46.147907,11.2193,246
SHAPE04789,46.147736,11.21938,247
SHAPE04789,46.14733,11.219695,248
SHAPE04789,46.14716,11.219831,249
SHAPE04789,46.146866,11.2199,250
SHAPE04789,46.146347,11.219925,251
SHAPE04789,46.14616,11.21994,252
SHAPE04789,46.14599,11.219938,253
SHAPE04789,46.145927,11.219928,254
SHAPE04789,46.145893,11.219921,255
SHAPE04789,46.14573,11.219872,256
SHAPE04789,46.145462,11.219722,257
SHAPE04789,46.14503,11.219471,258
SHAPE04789,46.144657,11.219254,259
SHAPE04789,46.14458,11.219205,260
SHAPE04789,46.14458,11.219205,261
SHAPE04789,46.144184,11.218917,262
SHAPE04789,46.143913,11.218781,263
SHAPE04789,46.143906,11.218672,264
SHAPE04789,46.143906,11.218444,265
SHAPE04789,46.1439,11.21819,266
SHAPE04789,46.14395,11.217831,267
SHAPE04789,46.14396,11.21771,268
SHAPE04789,46.143948,11.217647,269
SHAPE04789,46.14422,11.21733,270
SHAPE04789,46.14447,11.216925,271
SHAPE04789,46.144676,11.216622,272
SHAPE04789,46.144817,11.216413,273
SHAPE04789,46.14549,11.215536,274
SHAPE04789,46.14608,11.214703,275
SHAPE04789,46.146645,11.213717,276
SHAPE04789,46.146976,11.212891,277
SHAPE04789,46.14735,11.211946,278
SHAPE04789,46.147762,11.210639,279
SHAPE04789,46.148117,11.209293,280
SHAPE04789,46.148277,11.208786,281
SHAPE04789,46.148468,11.208305,282
SHAPE04789,46.148552,11.208099,283
SHAPE04789,46.148735,11.207626,284
SHAPE04789,46.14881,11.207391,285
SHAPE04789,46.148846,11.207168,286
SHAPE04789,46.148922,11.206773,287
SHAPE04789,46.149002,11.206437,288
SHAPE04789,46.149075,11.206453,289
SHAPE04789,46.149143,11.2064,290
SHAPE04789,46.14917,11.206299,291
SHAPE04789,46.14916,11.206221,292
SHAPE04789,46.149124,11.206159,293
SHAPE04789,46.149075,11.206128,294
SHAPE04789,46.149017,11.206135,295
SHAPE04789,46.148975,11.205695,296
SHAPE04789,46.14863,11.204721,297
SHAPE04789,46.148262,11.204035,298
SHAPE04789,46.147667,11.203391,299
SHAPE04789,46.146015,11.201673,300
SHAPE04789,46.14539,11.200977,301
SHAPE04789,46.1448,11.200173,302
SHAPE04789,46.144,11.19916,303
SHAPE04789,46.143806,11.198973,304
SHAPE04789,46.143806,11.198973,305
SHAPE04789,46.143604,11.198782,306
SHAPE04789,46.14298,11.198241,307
SHAPE04789,46.142574,11.197838,308
SHAPE04789,46.1425,11.197716,309
SHAPE04789,46.142464,11.19753,310
SHAPE04789,46.142426,11.197078,311
SHAPE04789,46.14237,11.196862,312
SHAPE04789,46.142273,11.196671,313
SHAPE04789,46.142017,11.19636,314
SHAPE04789,46.141987,11.196332,315
SHAPE04789,46.141758,11.196107,316
SHAPE04789,46.141697,11.195983,317
SHAPE04789,46.141663,11.195868,318
SHAPE04789,46.141663,11.195819,319
SHAPE04789,46.141655,11.195673,320
SHAPE04789,46.14167,11.195598,321
SHAPE04789,46.141697,11.195518,322
SHAPE04789,46.14175,11.195425,323
SHAPE04789,46.141823,11.195404,324
SHAPE04789,46.142296,11.195465,325
SHAPE04789,46.142925,11.195622,326
SHAPE04789,46.14307,11.195605,327
SHAPE04789,46.143173,11.195434,328
SHAPE04789,46.143257,11.195186,329
SHAPE04789,46.143375,11.19509,330
SHAPE04789,46.143635,11.194973,331
SHAPE04789,46.143776,11.19487,332
SHAPE04789,46.143982,11.19476,333
SHAPE04789,46.1442,11.19466,334
SHAPE04789,46.144302,11.19466,335
SHAPE04789,46.144314,11.194332,336
SHAPE04789,46.144344,11.194029,337
SHAPE04789,46.144356,11.193988,338
SHAPE04789,46.14437,11.193939,339
SHAPE04789,46.14454,11.193716,340
SHAPE04789,46.14454,11.193716,341
SHAPE04789,46.144848,11.1933,342
SHAPE04789,46.14491,11.193135,343
SHAPE04789,46.14493,11.193044,344
SHAPE04789,46.145195,11.192213,345
SHAPE04789,46.14525,11.192083,346
SHAPE04789,46.14532,11.191948,347
SHAPE04789,46.14594,11.190923,348
SHAPE04789,46.14623,11.190445,349
SHAPE04789,46.14623,11.190445,350
SHAPE04789,46.146297,11.190333,351
SHAPE04789,46.146557,11.189903,352
SHAPE04789,46.146652,11.189793,353
SHAPE04789,46.146732,11.189723,354
SHAPE04789,46.146805,11.189668,355
SHAPE04789,46.14686,11.189631,356
SHAPE04789,46.147038,11.189518,357
SHAPE04789,46.147224,11.189376,358
SHAPE04789,46.147305,11.189279,359
SHAPE04789,46.147392,11.189138,360
SHAPE04789,46.14743,11.189047,361
SHAPE04789,46.147484,11.188918,362
SHAPE04789,46.14776,11.188133,363
SHAPE04789,46.147858,11.187953,364
SHAPE04789,46.14845,11.187385,365
SHAPE04789,46.14845,11.187385,366
SHAPE04789,46.147858,11.187953,367
SHAPE04789,46.14776,11.188133,368
SHAPE04789,46.147484,11.188918,369
SHAPE04789,46.14743,11.189047,370
SHAPE04789,46.147392,11.189138,371
SHAPE04789,46.147305,11.189279,372
SHAPE04789,46.147224,11.189376,373
SHAPE04789,46.147038,11.189518,374
SHAPE04789,46.14686,11.189631,375
SHAPE04789,46.146805,11.189668,376
SHAPE04789,46.146732,11.189723,377
SHAPE04789,46.146652,11.189793,378
SHAPE04789,46.146557,11.189903,379
SHAPE04789,46.146297,11.190333,380
SHAPE04789,46.14594,11.190923,381
SHAPE04789,46.14532,11.191948,382
SHAPE04789,46.14525,11.192083,383
SHAPE04789,46.145195,11.192213,384
SHAPE04789,46.14493,11.193044,385
SHAPE04789,46.14491,11.193135,386
SHAPE04789,46.144848,11.1933,387
SHAPE04789,46.14437,11.193939,388
SHAPE04789,46.144356,11.193988,389
SHAPE04789,46.144344,11.194029,390
SHAPE04789,46.144314,11.194332,391
SHAPE04789,46.144302,11.19466,392
SHAPE04789,46.144356,11.194749,393
SHAPE04789,46.14436,11.194806,394
SHAPE04789,46.14436,11.194905,395
SHAPE04789,46.14436,11.194986,396
SHAPE04789,46.14435,11.195103,397
SHAPE04789,46.144314,11.195313,398
SHAPE04789,46.144268,11.195527,399
SHAPE04789,46.144238,11.195706,400
SHAPE04789,46.144184,11.195858,401
SHAPE04789,46.144154,11.195963,402
SHAPE04789,46.14415,11.196024,403
SHAPE04789,46.144157,11.19611,404
SHAPE04789,46.14419,11.196224,405
SHAPE04789,46.14424,11.196357,406
SHAPE04789,46.144306,11.196483,407
SHAPE04789,46.14443,11.196632,408
SHAPE04789,46.144466,11.196713,409
SHAPE04789,46.14447,11.196805,410
SHAPE04789,46.14444,11.196889,411
SHAPE04789,46.144375,11.19698,412
SHAPE04789,46.144238,11.197101,413
SHAPE04789,46.144073,11.197197,414
SHAPE04789,46.14388,11.19725,415
SHAPE04789,46.143837,11.197285,416
SHAPE04789,46.143814,11.197327,417
SHAPE04789,46.143806,11.197379,418
SHAPE04789,46.143818,11.197452,419
SHAPE04789,46.143982,11.197701,420
SHAPE04789,46.14426,11.198084,421
SHAPE04789,46.14453,11.198438,422
SHAPE04789,46.14469,11.198781,423
SHAPE04789,46.144867,11.199315,424
SHAPE04789,46.14495,11.199727,425
SHAPE04789,46.14511,11.200267,426
SHAPE04789,46.145325,11.200762,427
SHAPE04789,46.14539,11.200977,428
SHAPE04789,46.146015,11.201673,429
SHAPE04789,46.147667,11.203391,430
SHAPE04789,46.148262,11.204035,431
SHAPE04789,46.14863,11.204721,432
SHAPE04789,46.148975,11.205695,433
SHAPE04789,46.149017,11.206135,434
SHAPE04789,46.148964,11.20619,435
SHAPE04789,46.14894,11.206279,436
SHAPE04789,46.148956,11.206371,437
SHAPE04789,46.149002,11.206437,438
SHAPE04789,46.148922,11.206773,439
SHAPE04789,46.148846,11.207168,440
SHAPE04789,46.14881,11.207391,441
SHAPE04789,46.148735,11.207626,442
SHAPE04789,46.148552,11.208099,443
SHAPE04789,46.148468,11.208305,444
SHAPE04789,46.148277,11.208786,445
SHAPE04789,46.148117,11.209293,446
SHAPE04789,46.147762,11.210639,447
SHAPE04789,46.14735,11.211946,448
SHAPE04789,46.146976,11.212891,449
SHAPE04789,46.146645,11.213717,450
SHAPE04789,46.14608,11.214703,451
SHAPE04789,46.14549,11.215536,452
SHAPE04789,46.144817,11.216413,453
SHAPE04789,46.144676,11.216622,454
SHAPE04789,46.14447,11.216925,455
SHAPE04789,46.14422,11.21733,456
SHAPE04789,46.143948,11.217647,457
SHAPE04789,46.14396,11.21771,458
SHAPE04789,46.14395,11.217831,459
SHAPE04789,46.1439,11.21819,460
SHAPE04789,46.143906,11.218444,461
SHAPE04789,46.143906,11.218672,462
SHAPE04789,46.143913,11.218781,463
SHAPE04789,46.14373,11.218707,464
SHAPE04789,46.14373,11.218707,465
SHAPE04789,46.143574,11.218645,466
SHAPE04789,46.14344,11.218588,467
SHAPE04789,46.143284,11.218522,468
SHAPE04789,46.14303,11.218389,469
SHAPE04789,46.14288,11.218354,470
SHAPE04789,46.141838,11.218283,471
SHAPE04789,46.141685,11.218291,472
SHAPE04789,46.14153,11.218318,473
SHAPE04789,46.14075,11.218665,474
SHAPE04789,46.14056,11.21876,475
SHAPE04789,46.138992,11.219552,476
SHAPE04789,46.13857,11.21973,477
SHAPE04789,46.138184,11.219995,478
SHAPE04789,46.13797,11.220235,479
SHAPE04789,46.13701,11.221275,480
SHAPE04789,46.135677,11.222642,481
SHAPE04789,46.135323,11.223008,482
SHAPE04789,46.134712,11.223674,483
SHAPE04789,46.1341,11.224442,484
SHAPE04789,46.13397,11.224618,485
SHAPE04789,46.133835,11.22471,486
SHAPE04789,46.13368,11.224733,487
SHAPE04789,46.133297,11.22463,488
SHAPE04789,46.133003,11.224495,489
SHAPE04789,46.132854,11.224427,490
SHAPE04789,46.131775,11.224047,491
SHAPE04789,46.131474,11.223891,492
SHAPE04789,46.130566,11.223143,493
SHAPE04789,46.13037,11.22295,494
SHAPE04789,46.13023,11.222746,495
SHAPE04789,46.130142,11.222568,496
SHAPE04789,46.130013,11.222279,497
SHAPE04789,46.129913,11.221914,498
SHAPE04789,46.12946,11.22021,499
SHAPE04789,46.129337,11.219828,500
SHAPE04789,46.129147,11.219517,501
SHAPE04789,46.128906,11.219295,502
SHAPE04789,46.12864,11.219129,503
SHAPE04789,46.12788,11.218728,504
SHAPE04789,46.127785,11.218657,505
SHAPE04789,46.127205,11.218224,506
SHAPE04789,46.126545,11.217699,507
SHAPE04789,46.12641,11.217517,508
SHAPE04789,46.126312,11.217293,509
SHAPE04789,46.126217,11.216974,510
SHAPE04789,46.12608,11.216457,511
SHAPE04789,46.125973,11.216157,512
SHAPE04789,46.125862,11.215921,513
SHAPE04789,46.12575,11.215811,514
SHAPE04789,46.12557,11.215696,515
SHAPE04789,46.12543,11.215672,516
SHAPE04789,46.12528,11.215699,517
SHAPE04789,46.12511,11.21577,518
SHAPE04789,46.12492,11.215949,519
SHAPE04789,46.124638,11.216269,520
SHAPE04789,46.124504,11.216431,521
SHAPE04789,46.124336,11.216557,522
SHAPE04789,46.123425,11.216824,523
SHAPE04789,46.122616,11.217017,524
SHAPE04789,46.122112,11.21712,525
SHAPE04789,46.12194,11.217122,526
SHAPE04789,46.121616,11.217013,527
SHAPE04789,46.12119,11.2168,528
SHAPE04789,46.12105,11.216731,529
SHAPE04789,46.120472,11.216452,530
SHAPE04789,46.12044,11.216444,531
SHAPE04789,46.12044,11.216444,532
SHAPE04789,46.120235,11.216392,533
SHAPE04789,46.120182,11.216378,534
SHAPE04789,46.120117,11.216362,535
SHAPE04789,46.11993,11.216383,536
SHAPE04789,46.119774,11.216438,537
SHAPE04789,46.11975,11.216374,538
SHAPE04789,46.119717,11.216325,539
SHAPE04789,46.11967,11.216293,540
SHAPE04789,46.119625,11.216285,541
SHAPE04789,46.119576,11.216299,542
SHAPE04789,46.119537,11.216331,543
SHAPE04789,46.119507,11.216376,544
SHAPE04789,46.119488,11.216434,545
SHAPE04789,46.11948,11.216496,546
SHAPE04789,46.119328,11.216485,547
SHAPE04789,46.118935,11.216569,548
SHAPE04789,46.118534,11.216581,549
SHAPE04789,46.11832,11.216567,550
SHAPE04789,46.118084,11.21649,551
SHAPE04789,46.1171,11.216079,552
SHAPE04789,46.116646,11.215901,553
SHAPE04789,46.11643,11.215802,554
SHAPE04789,46.11624,11.215686,555
SHAPE04789,46.11584,11.215405,556
SHAPE04789,46.115627,11.215257,557
SHAPE04789,46.115414,11.215091,558
SHAPE04789,46.115345,11.215052,559
SHAPE04789,46.11515,11.214941,560
SHAPE04789,46.11433,11.214709,561
SHAPE04789,46.114147,11.214588,562
SHAPE04789,46.113987,11.214396,563
SHAPE04789,46.113873,11.214173,564
SHAPE04789,46.11308,11.212211,565
SHAPE04789,46.11283,11.21172,566
SHAPE04789,46.112526,11.211297,567
SHAPE04789,46.11214,11.210805,568
SHAPE04789,46.11198,11.210605,569
SHAPE04789,46.11182,11.210397,570
SHAPE04789,46.11182,11.210397,571
SHAPE04789,46.111607,11.210122,572
SHAPE04789,46.11127,11.20972,573
SHAPE04789,46.110878,11.209393,574
SHAPE04789,46.109833,11.208646,575
SHAPE04789,46.10967,11.208529,576
SHAPE04789,46.109154,11.208145,577
SHAPE04789,46.10895,11.207996,578
SHAPE04789,46.108673,11.207788,579
SHAPE04789,46.10847,11.207696,580
SHAPE04789,46.10823,11.207661,581
SHAPE04789,46.107914,11.20768,582
SHAPE04789,46.10761,11.207768,583
SHAPE04789,46.10739,11.207921,584
SHAPE04789,46.107224,11.208084,585
SHAPE04789,46.10688,11.208474,586
SHAPE04789,46.10668,11.208626,587
SHAPE04789,46.10646,11.20867,588
SHAPE04789,46.106297,11.208632,589
SHAPE04789,46.10615,11.208537,590
SHAPE04789,46.10588,11.208199,591
SHAPE04789,46.105534,11.207804,592
SHAPE04789,46.105396,11.207697,593
SHAPE04789,46.105244,11.207609,594
SHAPE04789,46.10502,11.207479,595
SHAPE04789,46.10478,11.207406,596
SHAPE04789,46.10357,11.207114,597
SHAPE04789,46.102486,11.20702,598
SHAPE04789,46.101147,11.2066,599
SHAPE04789,46.100853,11.206476,600
SHAPE04789,46.100586,11.206413,601
SHAPE04789,46.100056,11.206448,602
SHAPE04789,46.099815,11.206459,603
SHAPE04789,46.09951,11.206455,604
SHAPE04789,46.099354,11.206484,605
SHAPE04789,46.099197,11.206541,606
SHAPE04789,46.09878,11.206793,607
SHAPE04789,46.09863,11.206835,608
SHAPE04789,46.098534,11.206821,609
SHAPE04789,46.098442,11.206787,610
SHAPE04789,46.098324,11.206691,611
SHAPE04789,46.0982,11.206511,612
SHAPE04789,46.09804,11.206201,613
SHAPE04789,46.097973,11.20608,614
SHAPE04789,46.09785,11.205932,615
SHAPE04789,46.097683,11.205789,616
SHAPE04789,46.09747,11.20572,617
SHAPE04789,46.097324,11.205726,618
SHAPE04789,46.097187,11.205772,619
SHAPE04789,46.097076,11.205825,620
SHAPE04789,46.096966,11.205924,621
SHAPE04789,46.096897,11.205899,622
SHAPE04789,46.096752,11.205931,623
SHAPE04789,46.096615,11.206074,624
SHAPE04789,46.096287,11.206389,625
SHAPE04789,46.095985,11.206526,626
SHAPE04789,46.094925,11.2067,627
SHAPE04789,46.094604,11.206605,628
SHAPE04789,46.094288,11.206431,629
SHAPE04789,46.09396,11.206297,630
SHAPE04789,46.093765,11.206095,631
SHAPE04789,46.093616,11.205816,632
SHAPE04789,46.093494,11.20546,633
SHAPE04789,46.093563,11.204224,634
SHAPE04789,46.093567,11.203883,635
SHAPE04789,46.093475,11.203629,636
SHAPE04789,46.09295,11.203017,637
SHAPE04789,46.092804,11.202823,638
SHAPE04789,46.092693,11.202571,639
SHAPE04789,46.09261,11.202272,640
SHAPE04789,46.092583,11.201944,641
SHAPE04789,46.092667,11.200936,642
SHAPE04789,46.092655,11.200724,643
SHAPE04789,46.09264,11.200525,644
SHAPE04789,46.092365,11.199257,645
SHAPE04789,46.092373,11.198535,646
SHAPE04789,46.092342,11.198356,647
SHAPE04789,46.09225,11.198222,648
SHAPE04789,46.09216,11.198195,649
SHAPE04789,46.092094,11.198205,650
SHAPE04789,46.092014,11.198217,651
SHAPE04789,46.091965,11.198244,652
SHAPE04789,46.09181,11.198327,653
SHAPE04789,46.091717,11.198368,654
SHAPE04789,46.091522,11.198405,655
SHAPE04789,46.091427,11.198424,656
SHAPE04789,46.091427,11.198424,657
SHAPE04789,46.09119,11.198472,658
SHAPE04789,46.091026,11.198515,659
SHAPE04789,46.090767,11.198732,660
SHAPE04789,46.090336,11.199142,661
SHAPE04789,46.0902,11.199232,662
SHAPE04789,46.09006,11.199281,663
SHAPE04789,46.089134,11.199291,664
SHAPE04789,46.08822,11.199286,665
SHAPE04789,46.087917,11.199203,666
SHAPE04789,46.087692,11.199038,667
SHAPE04789,46.087486,11.198839,668
SHAPE04789,46.08665,11.198038,669
SHAPE04789,46.086514,11.197907,670
SHAPE04789,46.086227,11.197512,671
SHAPE04789,46.08612,11.197278,672
SHAPE04789,46.08606,11.197021,673
SHAPE04789,46.086037,11.19683,674
SHAPE04789,46.086025,11.196637,675
SHAPE04789,46.086067,11.196334,676
SHAPE04789,46.086132,11.196115,677
SHAPE04789,46.08662,11.194867,678
SHAPE04789,46.086674,11.194454,679
SHAPE04789,46.08668,11.194101,680
SHAPE04789,46.086662,11.193645,681
SHAPE04789,46.086678,11.193342,682
SHAPE04789,46.086773,11.192789,683
SHAPE04789,46.086998,11.192241,684
SHAPE04789,46.08726,11.191739,685
SHAPE04789,46.087353,11.191563,686
SHAPE04789,46.087852,11.190627,687
SHAPE04789,46.087852,11.190627,688
SHAPE04789,46.087982,11.190381,689
SHAPE04789,46.08811,11.190131,690
SHAPE04789,46.08814,11.190085,691
SHAPE04789,46.088177,11.190012,692
SHAPE04789,46.088497,11.189384,693
SHAPE04789,46.088547,11.189224,694
SHAPE04789,46.088585,11.189026,695
SHAPE04789,46.088726,11.187342,696
SHAPE04789,46.08885,11.186371,697
SHAPE04789,46.088837,11.186291,698
SHAPE04789,46.08881,11.186255,699
SHAPE04789,46.08895,11.186131,700
SHAPE04789,46.089104,11.185966,701
SHAPE04789,46.089153,11.185891,702
SHAPE04789,46.089252,11.1857,703
SHAPE04789,46.0893,11.185618,704
SHAPE04789,46.089317,11.185574,705
SHAPE04789,46.08937,11.185591,706
SHAPE04789,46.089424,11.185565,707
SHAPE04789,46.08946,11.185503,708
SHAPE04789,46.089466,11.185424,709
SHAPE04789,46.08955,11.185398,710
SHAPE04789,46.089672,11.185349,711
SHAPE04789,46.090046,11.185162,712
SHAPE04789,46.090065,11.185154,713
SHAPE04789,46.090065,11.185154,714
SHAPE04789,46.090446,11.184986,715
SHAPE04789,46.090477,11.184972,716
SHAPE04789,46.09075,11.184851,717
SHAPE04789,46.09078,11.184838,718
SHAPE04789,46.090977,11.184724,719
SHAPE04789,46.09128,11.184484,720
SHAPE04789,46.091675,11.184184,721
SHAPE04789,46.09177,11.184091,722
SHAPE04789,46.091846,11.183991,723
SHAPE04789,46.091908,11.183865,724
SHAPE04789,46.09192,11.183727,725
SHAPE04789,46.091908,11.183626,726
SHAPE04789,46.0919,11.183593,727
SHAPE04789,46.09183,11.183414,728
SHAPE04789,46.091805,11.183368,729
SHAPE04789,46.091827,11.183318,730
SHAPE04789,46.09188,11.183243,731
SHAPE04789,46.09191,11.183214,732
SHAPE04789,46.09191,11.183214,733
SHAPE04789,46.09188,11.183243,734
SHAPE04789,46.091827,11.183318,735
SHAPE04789,46.091805,11.183368,736
SHAPE04789,46.09183,11.183414,737
SHAPE04789,46.0919,11.183593,738
SHAPE04789,46.091908,11.183626,739
SHAPE04789,46.09192,11.183727,740
SHAPE04789,46.091908,11.183865,741
SHAPE04789,46.091846,11.183991,742
SHAPE04789,46.09177,11.184091,743
SHAPE04789,46.091675,11.184184,744
SHAPE04789,46.09128,11.184484,745
SHAPE04789,46.090977,11.184724,746
SHAPE04789,46.09078,11.184838,747
SHAPE04789,46.09075,11.184851,748
SHAPE04789,46.090477,11.184972,749
SHAPE04789,46.090446,11.184986,750
SHAPE04789,46.090046,11.185162,751
SHAPE04789,46.089672,11.185349,752
SHAPE04789,46.08955,11.185398,753
SHAPE04789,46.089466,11.185424,754
SHAPE04789,46.08945,11.185362,755
SHAPE04789,46.08942,11.185315,756
SHAPE04789,46.089375,11.185294,757
SHAPE04789,46.08933,11.185303,758
SHAPE04789,46.08929,11.18534,759
SHAPE04789,46.089268,11.185398,760
SHAPE04789,46.089264,11.185466,761
SHAPE04789,46.089283,11.185529,762
SHAPE04789,46.089317,11.185574,763
SHAPE04789,46.0893,11.185618,764
SHAPE04789,46.089275,11.185661,765
SHAPE04789,46.089275,11.185661,766
SHAPE04789,46.089252,11.1857,767
SHAPE04789,46.089153,11.185891,768
SHAPE04789,46.089104,11.185966,769
SHAPE04789,46.08895,11.186131,770
SHAPE04789,46.08881,11.186255,771
SHAPE04789,46.088764,11.18624,772
SHAPE04789,46.088726,11.186243,773
SHAPE04789,46.088676,11.186255,774
SHAPE04789,46.088596,11.186301,775
SHAPE04789,46.08838,11.186523,776
SHAPE04789,46.087997,11.186996,777
SHAPE04789,46.087887,11.187134,778
SHAPE04789,46.087757,11.187367,779
SHAPE04789,46.08758,11.187756,780
SHAPE04789,46.08685,11.189529,781
SHAPE04789,46.086628,11.189987,782
SHAPE04789,46.085552,11.191602,783
SHAPE04789,46.085472,11.191769,784
SHAPE04789,46.08523,11.192284,785
SHAPE04789,46.08481,11.19326,786
SHAPE04789,46.08412,11.194557,787
SHAPE04789,46.083878,11.195229,788
SHAPE04789,46.083828,11.19548,789
SHAPE04789,46.08377,11.196056,790
SHAPE04789,46.08377,11.196107,791
SHAPE04789,46.08376,11.196637,792
SHAPE04789,46.083748,11.19731,793
SHAPE04789,46.083748,11.197358,794
SHAPE04789,46.08371,11.197791,795
SHAPE04789,46.083675,11.198018,796
SHAPE04789,46.083664,11.198095,797
SHAPE04789,46.083496,11.199006,798
SHAPE04789,46.083492,11.199032,799
SHAPE04789,46.083492,11.199032,800
SHAPE04789,46.083473,11.199148,801
SHAPE04789,46.083405,11.199525,802
SHAPE04789,46.08332,11.19984,803
SHAPE04789,46.083305,11.199832,804
SHAPE04789,46.083286,11.19983,805
SHAPE04789,46.08327,11.199835,806
SHAPE04789,46.083252,11.199844,807
SHAPE04789,46.08324,11.199861,808
SHAPE04789,46.08323,11.19988,809
SHAPE04789,46.08322,11.199905,810
SHAPE04789,46.083218,11.199933,811
SHAPE04789,46.083126,11.19992,812
SHAPE04789,46.08294,11.19983,813
SHAPE04789,46.082596,11.199635,814
SHAPE04789,46.082546,11.199604,815
SHAPE04789,46.08239,11.199439,816
SHAPE04789,46.082317,11.199361,817
SHAPE04789,46.08218,11.199128,818
SHAPE04789,46.082123,11.199008,819
SHAPE04789,46.082077,11.198916,820
SHAPE04789,46.081837,11.198424,821
SHAPE04789,46.08174,11.198215,822
SHAPE04789,46.08169,11.198012,823
SHAPE04789,46.081676,11.197817,824
SHAPE04789,46.081707,11.197351,825
SHAPE04789,46.081806,11.196966,826
SHAPE04789,46.081894,11.19637,827
SHAPE04789,46.081955,11.195724,828
SHAPE04789,46.08197,11.195564,829
SHAPE04789,46.082195,11.192871,830
SHAPE04789,46.082275,11.191695,831
SHAPE04789,46.082443,11.190207,832
SHAPE04789,46.08247,11.189905,833
SHAPE04789,46.082485,11.189584,834
SHAPE04789,46.08249,11.189304,835
SHAPE04789,46.08249,11.189064,836
SHAPE04789,46.082485,11.188955,837
SHAPE04789,46.082462,11.18851,838
SHAPE04789,46.08242,11.188087,839
SHAPE04789,46.08239,11.187764,840
SHAPE04789,46.082314,11.187086,841
SHAPE04789,46.08229,11.186514,842
SHAPE04789,46.082317,11.186071,843
SHAPE04789,46.08246,11.185535,844
SHAPE04789,46.082687,11.184918,845
SHAPE04789,46.083023,11.18403,846
SHAPE04789,46.083187,11.183597,847
SHAPE04789,46.083263,11.183387,848
SHAPE04789,46.083374,11.182974,849
SHAPE04789,46.083416,11.182534,850
SHAPE04789,46.083397,11.181993,851
SHAPE04789,46.08328,11.181336,852
SHAPE04789,46.083176,11.180739,853
SHAPE04789,46.083126,11.180036,854
SHAPE04789,46.083107,11.178992,855
SHAPE04789,46.083107,11.178184,856
SHAPE04789,46.08309,11.177702,857
SHAPE04789,46.08307,11.177375,858
SHAPE04789,46.082966,11.176459,859
SHAPE04789,46.081406,11.1631,860
SHAPE04789,46.08131,11.162646,861
SHAPE04789,46.08117,11.162161,862
SHAPE04789,46.081024,11.161762,863
SHAPE04789,46.080822,11.161262,864
SHAPE04789,46.080536,11.160671,865
SHAPE04789,46.080193,11.160018,866
SHAPE04789,46.079926,11.159546,867
SHAPE04789,46.079777,11.159308,868
SHAPE04789,46.07918,11.158525,869
SHAPE04789,46.079018,11.158257,870
SHAPE04789,46.078896,11.157972,871
SHAPE04789,46.07841,11.15668,872
SHAPE04789,46.078022,11.15554,873
SHAPE04789,46.077805,11.154761,874
SHAPE04789,46.07771,11.154423,875
SHAPE04789,46.077652,11.154182,876
SHAPE04789,46.07761,11.153974,877
SHAPE04789,46.0776,11.15378,878
SHAPE04789,46.07761,11.153629,879
SHAPE04789,46.07762,11.153503,880
SHAPE04789,46.07769,11.15321,881
SHAPE04789,46.077713,11.152947,882
SHAPE04789,46.077705,11.15279,883
SHAPE04789,46.077667,11.152608,884
SHAPE04789,46.077606,11.152444,885
SHAPE04789,46.077515,11.152287,886
SHAPE04789,46.077415,11.152181,887
SHAPE04789,46.077274,11.152089,888
SHAPE04789,46.076683,11.151881,889
SHAPE04789,46.07618,11.151572,890
SHAPE04789,46.075752,11.151112,891
SHAPE04789,46.075623,11.15092,892
SHAPE04789,46.075596,11.150845,893
SHAPE04789,46.075554,11.150775,894
SHAPE04789,46.075512,11.150723,895
SHAPE04789,46.075447,11.150681,896
SHAPE04789,46.0754,11.150668,897
SHAPE04789,46.07537,11.150666,898
SHAPE04789,46.07535,11.150668,899
SHAPE04789,46.075207,11.150528,900
SHAPE04789,46.0749,11.150044,901
SHAPE04789,46.074795,11.14994,902
SHAPE04789,46.074673,11.149872,903
SHAPE04789,46.074524,11.149862,904
SHAPE04789,46.074306,11.149939,905
SHAPE04789,46.07396,11.150218,906
SHAPE04789,46.073906,11.150262,907
SHAPE04789,46.073906,11.150262,908
SHAPE04789,46.073856,11.150304,909
SHAPE04789,46.073826,11.15034,910
SHAPE04789,46.073513,11.150623,911
SHAPE04789,46.073452,11.150666,912
SHAPE04789,46.073383,11.150679,913
SHAPE04789,46.073307,11.150666,914
SHAPE04789,46.073227,11.150636,915
SHAPE04789,46.072983,11.150453,916
SHAPE04789,46.072624,11.150158,917
SHAPE04789,46.072544,11.150058,918
SHAPE04789,46.072464,11.149935,919
SHAPE04789,46.072094,11.149261,920
SHAPE04789,46.07164,11.14844,921
SHAPE04789,46.071514,11.148231,922
SHAPE04789,46.071472,11.148108,923
SHAPE04789,46.071445,11.147997,924
SHAPE04789,46.071457,11.147453,925
SHAPE04789,46.07142,11.14687,926
SHAPE04789,46.07132,11.145803,927
SHAPE04789,46.0713,11.14563,928
SHAPE04789,46.071274,11.145498,929
SHAPE04789,46.07121,11.145386,930
SHAPE04789,46.071114,11.145259,931
SHAPE04789,46.070683,11.144699,932
SHAPE04789,46.070644,11.14458,933
SHAPE04789,46.070667,11.144428,934
SHAPE04789,46.07087,11.143708,935
SHAPE04789,46.070923,11.143491,936
SHAPE04789,46.07095,11.14336,937
SHAPE04789,46.07095,11.143231,938
SHAPE04789,46.070915,11.143104,939
SHAPE04789,46.070885,11.142986,940
SHAPE04789,46.07064,11.14249,941
SHAPE04789,46.07043,11.141983,942
SHAPE04789,46.070377,11.141834,943
SHAPE04789,46.07034,11.141683,944
SHAPE04789,46.070328,11.141567,945
SHAPE04789,46.070328,11.141459,946
SHAPE04789,46.07032,11.141326,947
SHAPE04789,46.07029,11.140772,948
SHAPE04789,46.07027,11.140556,949
SHAPE04789,46.070255,11.140423,950
SHAPE04789,46.070232,11.140307,951
SHAPE04789,46.07018,11.140064,952
SHAPE04789,46.07014,11.139934,953
SHAPE04789,46.070107,11.139854,954
SHAPE04789,46.070095,11.139832,955
SHAPE04789,46.070114,11.139801,956
SHAPE04789,46.070126,11.139764,957
SHAPE04789,46.070137,11.139725,958
SHAPE04789,46.070137,11.139684,959
SHAPE04789,46.070133,11.139643,960
SHAPE04789,46.07012,11.139604,961
SHAPE04789,46.070107,11.139568,962
SHAPE04789,46.070087,11.139539,963
SHAPE04789,46.070065,11.139516,964
SHAPE04789,46.070038,11.1395,965
SHAPE04789,46.07001,11.139492,966
SHAPE04789,46.06998,11.139493,967
SHAPE04789,46.069954,11.139502,968
SHAPE04789,46.06994,11.139473,969
SHAPE04789,46.069904,11.1394,970
SHAPE04789,46.06982,11.139293,971
SHAPE04789,46.06958,11.139059,972
SHAPE04789,46.069492,11.138956,973
SHAPE04789,46.06945,11.13889,974
SHAPE04789,46.069412,11.138814,975
SHAPE04789,46.06937,11.138707,976
SHAPE04789,46.069336,11.138596,977
SHAPE04789,46.06931,11.138487,978
SHAPE04789,46.06928,11.138354,979
SHAPE04789,46.06926,11.138222,980
SHAPE04789,46.069252,11.138093,981
SHAPE04789,46.06926,11.137988,982
SHAPE04789,46.069283,11.137895,983
SHAPE04789,46.06933,11.137778,984
SHAPE04789,46.069366,11.137715,985
SHAPE04789,46.069405,11.137668,986
SHAPE04789,46.069504,11.137597,987
SHAPE04789,46.06955,11.137572,988
SHAPE04789,46.06976,11.137497,989
SHAPE04789,46.0699,11.137434,990
SHAPE04789,46.069954,11.137401,991
SHAPE04789,46.07,11.137355,992
SHAPE04789,46.07003,11.137314,993
SHAPE04789,46.070057,11.137268,994
SHAPE04789,46.070072,11.137229,995
SHAPE04789,46.070087,11.137189,996
SHAPE04789,46.0701,11.137126,997
SHAPE04789,46.070107,11.137059,998
SHAPE04789,46.070107,11.136999,999
SHAPE04789,46.070103,11.136944,1000
SHAPE04789,46.070095,11.136889,1001
SHAPE04789,46.07008,11.136845,1002
SHAPE04789,46.070065,11.136802,1003
SHAPE04789,46.07005,11.136767,1004
SHAPE04789,46.07003,11.136737,1005
SHAPE04789,46.07001,11.136709,1006
SHAPE04789,46.069996,11.136687,1007
SHAPE04789,46.069977,11.136667,1008
SHAPE04789,46.069954,11.136648,1009
SHAPE04789,46.06993,11.136633,1010
SHAPE04789,46.069878,11.136607,1011
SHAPE04789,46.069183,11.136453,1012
SHAPE04789,46.069187,11.136407,1013
SHAPE04789,46.06919,11.136321,1014
SHAPE04789,46.06919,11.136321,1015
SHAPE04789,46.069187,11.136407,1016
SHAPE04789,46.069183,11.136453,1017
SHAPE04789,46.069176,11.136451,1018
SHAPE04789,46.069115,11.136438,1019
SHAPE04789,46.069008,11.136416,1020
SHAPE04789,46.068813,11.136375,1021
SHAPE04789,46.068665,11.136345,1022
SHAPE04789,46.068104,11.136235,1023
SHAPE04789,46.06797,11.136216,1024
SHAPE04789,46.06775,11.136215,1025
SHAPE04789,46.067398,11.136266,1026
SHAPE04789,46.066833,11.136331,1027
SHAPE04789,46.066658,11.136356,1028
SHAPE04789,46.066578,11.136359,1029
SHAPE04789,46.066517,11.136337,1030
SHAPE04789,46.06641,11.13629,1031
SHAPE04789,46.06634,11.136185,1032
SHAPE04789,46.066257,11.136037,1033
SHAPE04789,46.066124,11.135824,1034
SHAPE04789,46.066025,11.135639,1035
SHAPE04789,46.065987,11.135551,1036
SHAPE04789,46.065956,11.135453,1037
SHAPE04789,46.065807,11.134718,1038
SHAPE04789,46.065773,11.134454,1039
SHAPE04789,46.065777,11.134287,1040
SHAPE04789,46.065784,11.134163,1041
SHAPE04789,46.06582,11.133886,1042
SHAPE04789,46.065853,11.133751,1043
SHAPE04789,46.06589,11.133684,1044
SHAPE04789,46.065952,11.133623,1045
SHAPE04789,46.066193,11.133495,1046
SHAPE04789,46.066246,11.133463,1047
SHAPE04789,46.066303,11.133401,1048
SHAPE04789,46.066364,11.133279,1049
SHAPE04789,46.06641,11.133091,1050
SHAPE04789,46.066418,11.132989,1051
SHAPE04789,46.066418,11.132881,1052
SHAPE04789,46.066406,11.132743,1053
SHAPE04789,46.066387,11.132429,1054
SHAPE04789,46.066387,11.132306,1055
SHAPE04789,46.066418,11.132128,1056
SHAPE04789,46.066544,11.131834,1057
SHAPE04789,46.066605,11.131645,1058
SHAPE04789,46.066723,11.131361,1059
SHAPE04789,46.06692,11.130895,1060
SHAPE04789,46.067055,11.13058,1061
SHAPE04789,46.06717,11.130403,1062
SHAPE04789,46.06763,11.129753,1063
SHAPE04789,46.06769,11.129688,1064
SHAPE04789,46.067764,11.12961,1065
SHAPE04789,46.06792,11.12946,1066
SHAPE04789,46.0682,11.129304,1067
SHAPE04789,46.068653,11.129066,1068
SHAPE04789,46.06896,11.128897,1069
SHAPE04789,46.069275,11.128736,1070
SHAPE04789,46.06961,11.128553,1071
SHAPE04789,46.06965,11.128522,1072
SHAPE04789,46.0697,11.128485,1073
SHAPE04789,46.069733,11.128446,1074
SHAPE04789,46.069763,11.128394,1075
SHAPE04789,46.069786,11.128338,1076
SHAPE04789,46.0698,11.128267,1077
SHAPE04789,46.069813,11.12818,1078
SHAPE04789,46.06982,11.128085,1079
SHAPE04789,46.06983,11.127917,1080
SHAPE04789,46.069798,11.127899,1081
SHAPE04789,46.069527,11.127773,1082
SHAPE04789,46.069668,11.127936,1083
SHAPE04789,46.069733,11.128078,1084
SHAPE04789,46.069744,11.128256,1085
SHAPE04789,46.069733,11.128323,1086
SHAPE04789,46.069733,11.128323,1087
SHAPE04789,46.069717,11.128394,1088
SHAPE04789,46.06965,11.128522,1089
SHAPE04789,46.0697,11.128485,1090
SHAPE04789,46.069733,11.128446,1091
SHAPE04789,46.069763,11.128394,1092
SHAPE04789,46.069786,11.128338,1093
SHAPE04789,46.0698,11.128267,1094
SHAPE04789,46.069813,11.12818,1095
SHAPE04789,46.06982,11.128085,1096
SHAPE04789,46.06983,11.127917,1097
SHAPE04789,46.069798,11.127899,1098
SHAPE04789,46.069527,11.127773,1099
SHAPE04789,46.069164,11.127656,1100
SHAPE04789,46.069046,11.1276,1101
SHAPE04789,46.06903,11.127593,1102
SHAPE04789,46.069057,11.127509,1103
SHAPE04789,46.069084,11.127435,1104
SHAPE04789,46.06911,11.127371,1105
SHAPE04789,46.06917,11.12732,1106
SHAPE04789,46.069233,11.127326,1107
SHAPE04789,46.06937,11.127388,1108
SHAPE04789,46.069424,11.127398,1109
SHAPE04789,46.069458,11.127392,1110
SHAPE04789,46.069572,11.127302,1111
SHAPE04789,46.06963,11.127284,1112
SHAPE04789,46.069668,11.127285,1113
SHAPE04789,46.069805,11.127316,1114
SHAPE04789,46.06992,11.127329,1115
SHAPE04789,46.06998,11.127309,1116
SHAPE04789,46.070065,11.127234,1117
SHAPE04789,46.070248,11.127061,1118
SHAPE04789,46.070534,11.126796,1119
SHAPE04789,46.07059,11.126752,1120
SHAPE04789,46.070904,11.126624,1121
SHAPE04789,46.071148,11.126475,1122
SHAPE04789,46.071636,11.126153,1123
SHAPE04789,46.071804,11.126022,1124
SHAPE04789,46.071922,11.125931,1125
SHAPE04789,46.071953,11.125902,1126
SHAPE04789,46.071983,11.125863,1127
SHAPE04789,46.07201,11.125799,1128
SHAPE04789,46.072025,11.125746,1129
SHAPE04789,46.072044,11.125662,1130
SHAPE04789,46.072124,11.1252,1131
SHAPE04789,46.07213,11.125175,1132
SHAPE04789,46.072132,11.125168,1133
SHAPE04789,46.072144,11.12508,1134
SHAPE04789,46.07218,11.124915,1135
SHAPE04789,46.07223,11.1248,1136
SHAPE04789,46.072277,11.12467,1137
SHAPE04789,46.072453,11.124124,1138
SHAPE04789,46.072502,11.123969,1139
SHAPE04789,46.07255,11.123805,1140
SHAPE04789,46.072582,11.123718,1141
SHAPE04789,46.07274,11.123216,1142
SHAPE04789,46.073025,11.122311,1143
SHAPE04789,46.07305,11.122234,1144
SHAPE04789,46.073074,11.122164,1145
SHAPE04789,46.073097,11.122097,1146
SHAPE04789,46.073235,11.121681,1147
SHAPE04789,46.073257,11.121611,1148
SHAPE04789,46.07341,11.121161,1149
SHAPE04789,46.073498,11.120897,1150
SHAPE04789,46.073494,11.120835,1151
SHAPE04789,46.073475,11.12076,1152
SHAPE04789,46.073444,11.120714,1153
SHAPE04789,46.073395,11.120672,1154
SHAPE04789,46.072792,11.120269,1155
SHAPE04789,46.07276,11.120244,1156
SHAPE04789,46.07269,11.120191,1157
SHAPE04789,46.072582,11.120125,1158
SHAPE04789,46.072582,11.120125,1159
SHAPE04789,46.072475,11.120068,1160
SHAPE04789,46.07237,11.120052,1161
SHAPE04789,46.072235,11.120033,1162
SHAPE04789,46.07195,11.119844,1163
SHAPE04789,46.071877,11.119789,1164
SHAPE04789,46.071507,11.119497,1165
SHAPE04789,46.071457,11.119494,1166
SHAPE04789,46.07112,11.119544,1167
SHAPE04789,46.07101,11.119562,1168
SHAPE04789,46.07065,11.119629,1169
SHAPE04789,46.070553,11.119548,1170
SHAPE04789,46.070503,11.119469,1171
SHAPE04789,46.070457,11.119332,1172
SHAPE04789,46.070248,11.118614,1173
SHAPE04792,45.916286,10.883039,1
SHAPE04792,45.91629,10.883014,2
SHAPE04792,45.916344,10.882923,3
SHAPE04792,45.916435,10.882788,4
SHAPE04792,45.91647,10.882737,5
SHAPE04792,45.916508,10.882763,6
SHAPE04792,45.916733,10.882904,7
SHAPE04792,45.91677,10.88293,8
SHAPE04792,45.91688,10.882998,9
SHAPE04792,45.917,10.883073,10
SHAPE04792,45.917526,10.883423,11
SHAPE04792,45.917645,10.883493,12
SHAPE04792,45.91768,10.883528,13
SHAPE04792,45.917698,10.883546,14
SHAPE04792,45.917713,10.883569,15
SHAPE04792,45.91776,10.883644,16
SHAPE04792,45.917805,10.883911,17
SHAPE04792,45.91783,10.884151,18
SHAPE04792,45.917854,10.884417,19
SHAPE04792,45.91785,10.884501,20
SHAPE04792,45.917847,10.884568,21
SHAPE04792,45.917816,10.885213,22
SHAPE04792,45.917797,10.885592,23
SHAPE04792,45.917847,10.885731,24
SHAPE04792,45.91789,10.885818,25
SHAPE04792,45.91795,10.886086,26
SHAPE04792,45.917942,10.886123,27
SHAPE04792,45.917946,10.886153,28
SHAPE04792,45.917957,10.886188,29
SHAPE04792,45.917973,10.886202,30
SHAPE04792,45.91799,10.886345,31
SHAPE04792,45.918,10.886395,32
SHAPE04792,45.917953,10.8865,33
SHAPE04792,45.917656,10.887194,34
SHAPE04792,45.91762,10.887271,35
SHAPE04792,45.917606,10.88733,36
SHAPE04792,45.917603,10.887379,37
SHAPE04792,45.917606,10.887444,38
SHAPE04792,45.917896,10.887742,39
SHAPE04792,45.918457,10.888308,40
SHAPE04792,45.918457,10.888308,41
SHAPE04792,45.918465,10.888316,42
SHAPE04792,45.918957,10.888757,43
SHAPE04792,45.919014,10.888812,44
SHAPE04792,45.919216,10.888926,45
SHAPE04792,45.919456,10.889009,46
SHAPE04792,45.919903,10.889132,47
SHAPE04792,45.92,10.889171,48
SHAPE04792,45.920193,10.889268,49
SHAPE04792,45.920387,10.889373,50
SHAPE04792,45.92045,10.889414,51
SHAPE04792,45.920586,10.889501,52
SHAPE04792,45.920628,10.889531,53
SHAPE04792,45.920666,10.889565,54
SHAPE04792,45.9207,10.889602,55
SHAPE04792,45.920723,10.889636,56
SHAPE04792,45.920723,10.88968,57
SHAPE04792,45.920723,10.889711,58
SHAPE04792,45.92072,10.889775,59
SHAPE04792,45.92071,10.889832,60
SHAPE04792,45.92063,10.890406,61
SHAPE04792,45.920612,10.89061,62
SHAPE04792,45.920605,10.89063,63
SHAPE04792,45.9206,10.890653,64
SHAPE04792,45.920597,10.890684,65
SHAPE04792,45.920605,10.890705,66
SHAPE04792,45.920616,10.89073,67
SHAPE04792,45.92063,10.890748,68
SHAPE04792,45.92065,10.890757,69
SHAPE04792,45.920673,10.890756,70
SHAPE04792,45.920944,10.891077,71
SHAPE04792,45.921165,10.891367,72
SHAPE04792,45.921165,10.891367,73
SHAPE04792,45.92125,10.891479,74
SHAPE04792,45.9214,10.891639,75
SHAPE04792,45.92152,10.891737,76
SHAPE04792,45.92198,10.892115,77
SHAPE04792,45.92244,10.892491,78
SHAPE04792,45.922607,10.892622,79
SHAPE04792,45.922806,10.892776,80
SHAPE04792,45.92283,10.892794,81
SHAPE04792,45.922955,10.892864,82
SHAPE04792,45.92316,10.892939,83
SHAPE04792,45.923275,10.893014,84
SHAPE04792,45.923317,10.893055,85
SHAPE04792,45.9234,10.893149,86
SHAPE04792,45.92338,10.893222,87
SHAPE04792,45.923378,10.893298,88
SHAPE04792,45.92339,10.893365,89
SHAPE04792,45.923416,10.89342,90
SHAPE04792,45.923443,10.893459,91
SHAPE04792,45.923477,10.893488,92
SHAPE04792,45.923523,10.893506,93
SHAPE04792,45.92357,10.893506,94
SHAPE04792,45.923615,10.893488,95
SHAPE04792,45.923706,10.893516,96
SHAPE04792,45.923786,10.893556,97
SHAPE04792,45.924057,10.893755,98
SHAPE04792,45.924244,10.893893,99
SHAPE04792,45.924488,10.894086,100
SHAPE04792,45.92469,10.894183,101
SHAPE04792,45.924732,10.894207,102
SHAPE04792,45.924732,10.894207,103
SHAPE04792,45.924747,10.894216,104
SHAPE04792,45.924915,10.894302,105
SHAPE04792,45.925,10.894341,106
SHAPE04792,45.925243,10.894464,107
SHAPE04792,45.925346,10.894513,108
SHAPE04792,45.925636,10.894659,109
SHAPE04792,45.926533,10.895103,110
SHAPE04792,45.92688,10.895276,111
SHAPE04792,45.927692,10.895695,112
SHAPE04792,45.92787,10.89577,113
SHAPE04792,45.928062,10.895837,114
SHAPE04792,45.928238,10.89588,115
SHAPE04792,45.928436,10.895913,116
SHAPE04792,45.928753,10.895961,117
SHAPE04792,45.93067,10.896293,118
SHAPE04792,45.931,10.89634,119
SHAPE04792,45.931,10.89634,120
SHAPE04792,45.931263,10.896379,121
SHAPE04792,45.931416,10.896399,122
SHAPE04792,45.932117,10.896514,123
SHAPE04792,45.93219,10.896525,124
SHAPE04792,45.932262,10.896544,125
SHAPE04792,45.932575,10.896619,126
SHAPE04792,45.93295,10.896788,127
SHAPE04792,45.933765,10.897146,128
SHAPE04792,45.933968,10.897243,129
SHAPE04792,45.93417,10.897339,130
SHAPE04792,45.934563,10.897522,131
SHAPE04792,45.934612,10.897545,132
SHAPE04792,45.934933,10.897691,133
SHAPE04792,45.934963,10.897703,134
SHAPE04792,45.935677,10.89801,135
SHAPE04792,45.935844,10.898108,136
SHAPE04792,45.936,10.898231,137
SHAPE04792,45.936142,10.898369,138
SHAPE04792,45.93635,10.898585,139
SHAPE04792,45.93728,10.899678,140
SHAPE04792,45.937458,10.899874,141
SHAPE04792,45.9376,10.900007,142
SHAPE04792,45.937706,10.90009,143
SHAPE04792,45.937885,10.900221,144
SHAPE04792,45.93808,10.900352,145
SHAPE04792,45.93827,10.900476,146
SHAPE04792,45.938488,10.900613,147
SHAPE04792,45.938663,10.900708,148
SHAPE04792,45.938797,10.90077,149
SHAPE04792,45.938892,10.900806,150
SHAPE04792,45.93893,10.900821,151
SHAPE04792,45.93907,10.900857,152
SHAPE04792,45.93927,10.900903,153
SHAPE04792,45.941467,10.901392,154
SHAPE04792,45.942036,10.901607,155
SHAPE04792,45.942074,10.901621,156
SHAPE04792,45.94209,10.901627,157
SHAPE04792,45.942448,10.901777,158
SHAPE04792,45.94265,10.901853,159
SHAPE04792,45.942875,10.901942,160
SHAPE04792,45.943558,10.90222,161
SHAPE04792,45.944294,10.902517,162
SHAPE04792,45.944305,10.902523,163
SHAPE04792,45.945747,10.903074,164
SHAPE04792,45.94581,10.903062,165
SHAPE04792,45.945873,10.903056,166
SHAPE04792,45.946606,10.903076,167
SHAPE04792,45.946606,10.903076,168
SHAPE04792,45.946648,10.903077,169
SHAPE04792,45.946785,10.903091,170
SHAPE04792,45.946987,10.903077,171
SHAPE04792,45.94718,10.903024,172
SHAPE04792,45.947365,10.902941,173
SHAPE04792,45.947838,10.902651,174
SHAPE04792,45.94786,10.902636,175
SHAPE04792,45.948223,10.902413,176
SHAPE04792,45.948868,10.902021,177
SHAPE04792,45.949127,10.901874,178
SHAPE04792,45.949207,10.901822,179
SHAPE04792,45.949574,10.901608,180
SHAPE04792,45.949726,10.901527,181
SHAPE04792,45.95001,10.901396,182
SHAPE04792,45.950043,10.90138,183
SHAPE04792,45.950073,10.901366,184
SHAPE04792,45.950115,10.901346,185
SHAPE04792,45.950165,10.901328,186
SHAPE04792,45.950447,10.901218,187
SHAPE04792,45.95055,10.901186,188
SHAPE04792,45.95059,10.901175,189
SHAPE04792,45.950905,10.901092,190
SHAPE04792,45.951035,10.901058,191
SHAPE04792,45.951057,10.901052,192
SHAPE04792,45.951115,10.901038,193
SHAPE04792,45.95132,10.900988,194
SHAPE04792,45.951416,10.900964,195
SHAPE04792,45.951416,10.900964,196
SHAPE04792,45.951546,10.900931,197
SHAPE04792,45.951702,10.900892,198
SHAPE04792,45.951736,10.900884,199
SHAPE04792,45.951756,10.900879,200
SHAPE04792,45.951843,10.900857,201
SHAPE04792,45.952137,10.90079,202
SHAPE04792,45.952164,10.900783,203
SHAPE04792,45.952362,10.900731,204
SHAPE04792,45.952427,10.900712,205
SHAPE04792,45.95262,10.900659,206
SHAPE04792,45.952694,10.900638,207
SHAPE04792,45.95286,10.900591,208
SHAPE04792,45.952988,10.900557,209
SHAPE04792,45.95308,10.900536,210
SHAPE04792,45.953133,10.900531,211
SHAPE04792,45.95328,10.900522,212
SHAPE04792,45.953403,10.900525,213
SHAPE04792,45.953533,10.900538,214
SHAPE04792,45.953594,10.900555,215
SHAPE04792,45.953613,10.90056,216
SHAPE04792,45.95365,10.900574,217
SHAPE04792,45.953686,10.900586,218
SHAPE04792,45.95376,10.900616,219
SHAPE04792,45.953876,10.900673,220
SHAPE04792,45.954006,10.900738,221
SHAPE04792,45.954086,10.900792,222
SHAPE04792,45.954185,10.900864,223
SHAPE04792,45.954346,10.901,224
SHAPE04792,45.954582,10.901249,225
SHAPE04792,45.95523,10.90193,226
SHAPE04792,45.95542,10.902132,227
SHAPE04792,45.955517,10.902241,228
SHAPE04792,45.95576,10.902568,229
SHAPE04792,45.955967,10.902887,230
SHAPE04792,45.95605,10.90304,231
SHAPE04792,45.956203,10.903307,232
SHAPE04792,45.956696,10.904168,233
SHAPE04792,45.9568,10.904344,234
SHAPE04792,45.956825,10.90439,235
SHAPE04792,45.956856,10.904428,236
SHAPE04792,45.957287,10.904974,237
SHAPE04792,45.957317,10.905016,238
SHAPE04792,45.957546,10.905309,239
SHAPE04792,45.957664,10.905461,240
SHAPE04792,45.957783,10.905604,241
SHAPE04792,45.95799,10.905856,242
SHAPE04792,45.958206,10.906138,243
SHAPE04792,45.95848,10.90649,244
SHAPE04792,45.958508,10.906527,245
SHAPE04792,45.958508,10.906527,246
SHAPE04792,45.958637,10.906694,247
SHAPE04792,45.958866,10.906981,248
SHAPE04792,45.958893,10.907016,249
SHAPE04792,45.959,10.907145,250
SHAPE04792,45.95905,10.907205,251
SHAPE04792,45.95907,10.907229,252
SHAPE04792,45.959255,10.907475,253
SHAPE04792,45.959297,10.907532,254
SHAPE04792,45.959423,10.907705,255
SHAPE04792,45.959503,10.907818,256
SHAPE04792,45.959694,10.908117,257
SHAPE04792,45.959816,10.908284,258
SHAPE04792,45.959976,10.90849,259
SHAPE04792,45.960136,10.908697,260
SHAPE04792,45.960205,10.908782,261
SHAPE04792,45.960426,10.909066,262
SHAPE04792,45.960457,10.909107,263
SHAPE04792,45.960583,10.909267,264
SHAPE04792,45.96067,10.909376,265
SHAPE04792,45.960747,10.909468,266
SHAPE04792,45.960827,10.909558,267
SHAPE04792,45.960884,10.909625,268
SHAPE04792,45.96089,10.909635,269
SHAPE04792,45.960907,10.909659,270
SHAPE04792,45.960926,10.909684,271
SHAPE04792,45.96098,10.909759,272
SHAPE04792,45.96103,10.909836,273
SHAPE04792,45.961075,10.909916,274
SHAPE04792,45.961147,10.910038,275
SHAPE04792,45.961174,10.910083,276
SHAPE04792,45.961227,10.910192,277
SHAPE04792,45.961266,10.910272,278
SHAPE04792,45.961323,10.91041,279
SHAPE04792,45.961346,10.910472,280
SHAPE04792,45.961357,10.910524,281
SHAPE04792,45.96137,10.910606,282
SHAPE04792,45.96137,10.910656,283
SHAPE04792,45.96136,10.910704,284
SHAPE04792,45.96136,10.910704,285
SHAPE04792,45.961353,10.910744,286
SHAPE04792,45.961334,10.910791,287
SHAPE04792,45.96126,10.910954,288
SHAPE04792,45.961178,10.911166,289
SHAPE04792,45.961044,10.911498,290
SHAPE04792,45.961037,10.911522,291
SHAPE04792,45.960907,10.911839,292
SHAPE04792,45.960808,10.912085,293
SHAPE04792,45.96075,10.912211,294
SHAPE04792,45.960735,10.912271,295
SHAPE04792,45.960587,10.912789,296
SHAPE04792,45.960556,10.912784,297
SHAPE04792,45.96053,10.912793,298
SHAPE04792,45.960503,10.912816,299
SHAPE04792,45.960484,10.91285,300
SHAPE04792,45.960472,10.912891,301
SHAPE04792,45.96047,10.912931,302
SHAPE04792,45.960472,10.912948,303
SHAPE04792,45.960476,10.912971,304
SHAPE04792,45.96049,10.913005,305
SHAPE04792,45.960514,10.913032,306
SHAPE04792,45.96054,10.913048,307
SHAPE04792,45.960567,10.913052,308
SHAPE04792,45.960598,10.913042,309
SHAPE04792,45.9606,10.913038,310
SHAPE04792,45.96062,10.91302,311
SHAPE04792,45.96064,10.912988,312
SHAPE04792,45.960835,10.913309,313
SHAPE04792,45.960938,10.913442,314
SHAPE04792,45.961006,10.913528,315
SHAPE04792,45.9611,10.91365,316
SHAPE04792,45.96114,10.913696,317
SHAPE04792,45.961243,10.91382,318
SHAPE04792,45.961277,10.913863,319
SHAPE04792,45.961338,10.913938,320
SHAPE04792,45.96135,10.913954,321
SHAPE04792,45.961372,10.913982,322
SHAPE04792,45.96169,10.914364,323
SHAPE04792,45.961765,10.914454,324
SHAPE04792,45.961853,10.914555,325
SHAPE04792,45.96188,10.914602,326
SHAPE04792,45.961937,10.914707,327
SHAPE04792,45.961998,10.914828,328
SHAPE04792,45.96207,10.91502,329
SHAPE04792,45.962166,10.915293,330
SHAPE04792,45.962337,10.915792,331
SHAPE04792,45.962406,10.915992,332
SHAPE04792,45.962406,10.915992,333
SHAPE04792,45.962475,10.916185,334
SHAPE04792,45.962597,10.916532,335
SHAPE04792,45.962612,10.916579,336
SHAPE04792,45.96265,10.916688,337
SHAPE04792,45.96284,10.917165,338
SHAPE04792,45.96305,10.917608,339
SHAPE04792,45.963238,10.918006,340
SHAPE04792,45.963074,10.918186,341
SHAPE04792,45.963215,10.918404,342
SHAPE04792,45.96382,10.919255,343
SHAPE04792,45.964344,10.919981,344
SHAPE04792,45.96451,10.920207,345
SHAPE04792,45.964653,10.920409,346
SHAPE04792,45.96495,10.920813,347
SHAPE04792,45.96528,10.921197,348
SHAPE04792,45.96573,10.921607,349
SHAPE04792,45.966003,10.921807,350
SHAPE04792,45.966255,10.921954,351
SHAPE04792,45.96658,10.922137,352
SHAPE04792,45.966698,10.922178,353
SHAPE04792,45.967365,10.922454,354
SHAPE04792,45.968155,10.922722,355
SHAPE04792,45.96911,10.923065,356
SHAPE04792,45.969936,10.923361,357
SHAPE04792,45.97008,10.92342,358
SHAPE04792,45.97008,10.92342,359
SHAPE04792,45.97013,10.923441,360
SHAPE04792,45.9702,10.923467,361
SHAPE04792,45.97163,10.923981,362
SHAPE04792,45.972847,10.924416,363
SHAPE04792,45.97413,10.924884,364
SHAPE04792,45.97514,10.925241,365
SHAPE04792,45.97543,10.925355,366
SHAPE04792,45.97558,10.925403,367
SHAPE04792,45.975906,10.925494,368
SHAPE04792,45.97606,10.925521,369
SHAPE04792,45.97613,10.925521,370
SHAPE04792,45.9762,10.925514,371
SHAPE04792,45.97628,10.9255,372
SHAPE04792,45.976376,10.925469,373
SHAPE04792,45.976494,10.925417,374
SHAPE04792,45.97663,10.925338,375
SHAPE04792,45.977135,10.925014,376
SHAPE04792,45.9772,10.924967,377
SHAPE04792,45.977257,10.924917,378
SHAPE04792,45.97733,10.924841,379
SHAPE04792,45.977417,10.924722,380
SHAPE04792,45.978016,10.923787,381
SHAPE04792,45.978176,10.923621,382
SHAPE04792,45.97829,10.923519,383
SHAPE04792,45.978462,10.923406,384
SHAPE04792,45.97866,10.92333,385
SHAPE04792,45.97886,10.923287,386
SHAPE04792,45.97907,10.923279,387
SHAPE04792,45.979294,10.923297,388
SHAPE04792,45.979435,10.923331,389
SHAPE04792,45.97959,10.923385,390
SHAPE04792,45.98017,10.923643,391
SHAPE04792,45.98034,10.923725,392
SHAPE04792,45.980667,10.923901,393
SHAPE04792,45.981148,10.924194,394
SHAPE04792,45.98196,10.924692,395
SHAPE04792,45.98242,10.925004,396
SHAPE04792,45.98257,10.925096,397
SHAPE04792,45.98257,10.925096,398
SHAPE04792,45.98282,10.925246,399
SHAPE04792,45.983013,10.925361,400
SHAPE04792,45.98304,10.92538,401
SHAPE04792,45.983612,10.925739,402
SHAPE04792,45.984173,10.926085,403
SHAPE04792,45.985058,10.92663,404
SHAPE04792,45.985397,10.92684,405
SHAPE04792,45.985554,10.926896,406
SHAPE04792,45.98593,10.92692,407
SHAPE04792,45.986446,10.926932,408
SHAPE04792,45.986446,10.926932,409
SHAPE04792,45.98672,10.926939,410
SHAPE04792,45.987576,10.926926,411
SHAPE04792,45.988213,10.926886,412
SHAPE04792,45.988564,10.926868,413
SHAPE04792,45.98881,10.926843,414
SHAPE04792,45.98898,10.926797,415
SHAPE04792,45.989162,10.926723,416
SHAPE04792,45.98927,10.926663,417
SHAPE04792,45.989395,10.92658,418
SHAPE04792,45.989532,10.92647,419
SHAPE04792,45.98969,10.926328,420
SHAPE04792,45.989933,10.926102,421
SHAPE04792,45.98999,10.926054,422
SHAPE04792,45.990025,10.926024,423
SHAPE04792,45.990063,10.926003,424
SHAPE04792,45.990086,10.925991,425
SHAPE04792,45.990097,10.925985,426
SHAPE04792,45.990135,10.925971,427
SHAPE04792,45.990185,10.925957,428
SHAPE04792,45.99023,10.925948,429
SHAPE04792,45.990253,10.925945,430
SHAPE04792,45.99028,10.925944,431
SHAPE04792,45.990326,10.925946,432
SHAPE04792,45.990376,10.925953,433
SHAPE04792,45.99042,10.925964,434
SHAPE04792,45.99047,10.925981,435
SHAPE04792,45.990574,10.92603,436
SHAPE04792,45.99127,10.926473,437
SHAPE04792,45.991314,10.926497,438
SHAPE04792,45.99136,10.926517,439
SHAPE04792,45.991405,10.926536,440
SHAPE04792,45.99145,10.92655,441
SHAPE04792,45.991497,10.926561,442
SHAPE04792,45.991543,10.926569,443
SHAPE04792,45.991592,10.926574,444
SHAPE04792,45.99164,10.926575,445
SHAPE04792,45.99206,10.926601,446
SHAPE04792,45.9923,10.92659,447
SHAPE04792,45.992687,10.926591,448
SHAPE04792,45.993237,10.9266,449
SHAPE04792,45.993526,10.926607,450
SHAPE04792,45.993526,10.926607,451
SHAPE04792,45.993675,10.926611,452
SHAPE04792,45.99448,10.926617,453
SHAPE04792,45.994564,10.926617,454
SHAPE04792,45.995285,10.92662,455
SHAPE04792,45.9956,10.9266,456
SHAPE04792,45.995678,10.926593,457
SHAPE04792,45.995747,10.926582,458
SHAPE04792,45.995907,10.926556,459
SHAPE04792,45.996056,10.926528,460
SHAPE04792,45.99673,10.926405,461
SHAPE04792,45.996796,10.926389,462
SHAPE04792,45.996845,10.926373,463
SHAPE04792,45.99689,10.926354,464
SHAPE04792,45.996937,10.926332,465
SHAPE04792,45.996983,10.926305,466
SHAPE04792,45.997025,10.926274,467
SHAPE04792,45.99707,10.926241,468
SHAPE04792,45.99711,10.926204,469
SHAPE04792,45.99715,10.926164,470
SHAPE04792,45.997208,10.926103,471
SHAPE04792,45.997673,10.925597,472
SHAPE04792,45.997707,10.925566,473
SHAPE04792,45.99774,10.925537,474
SHAPE04792,45.997776,10.925513,475
SHAPE04792,45.997814,10.925494,476
SHAPE04792,45.997852,10.92548,477
SHAPE04792,45.99789,10.925469,478
SHAPE04792,45.99793,10.925465,479
SHAPE04792,45.998226,10.925454,480
SHAPE04792,45.998573,10.925433,481
SHAPE04792,45.998573,10.925433,482
SHAPE04792,45.99876,10.925422,483
SHAPE04792,46.00077,10.925236,484
SHAPE04792,46.000877,10.925234,485
SHAPE04792,46.00093,10.925235,486
SHAPE04792,46.000984,10.925242,487
SHAPE04792,46.00105,10.925259,488
SHAPE04792,46.001102,10.925276,489
SHAPE04792,46.001144,10.925297,490
SHAPE04792,46.00119,10.925322,491
SHAPE04792,46.001236,10.925353,492
SHAPE04792,46.00128,10.925385,493
SHAPE04792,46.00133,10.925428,494
SHAPE04792,46.001377,10.925467,495
SHAPE04792,46.001427,10.925516,496
SHAPE04792,46.00186,10.925929,497
SHAPE04792,46.001923,10.926,498
SHAPE04792,46.00197,10.926058,499
SHAPE04792,46.002007,10.92612,500
SHAPE04792,46.002144,10.926535,501
SHAPE04792,46.0022,10.926672,502
SHAPE04792,46.0022,10.926672,503
SHAPE04792,46.002438,10.927251,504
SHAPE04792,46.002728,10.927952,505
SHAPE04792,46.003075,10.928927,506
SHAPE04792,46.003155,10.929167,507
SHAPE04792,46.003204,10.929325,508
SHAPE04792,46.00326,10.929612,509
SHAPE04792,46.003235,10.931022,510
SHAPE04792,46.00326,10.931381,511
SHAPE04792,46.003353,10.93176,512
SHAPE04792,46.00349,10.932112,513
SHAPE04792,46.00367,10.932377,514
SHAPE04792,46.003845,10.932604,515
SHAPE04792,46.004116,10.932825,516
SHAPE04792,46.004658,10.933106,517
SHAPE04792,46.005642,10.933658,518
SHAPE04792,46.005905,10.933749,519
SHAPE04792,46.00601,10.933772,520
SHAPE04792,46.006115,10.93378,521
SHAPE04792,46.006428,10.933707,522
SHAPE04792,46.0068,10.933561,523
SHAPE04792,46.0071,10.933472,524
SHAPE04792,46.00733,10.93348,525
SHAPE04792,46.007492,10.933551,526
SHAPE04792,46.00754,10.933578,527
SHAPE04792,46.007584,10.933619,528
SHAPE04792,46.007637,10.933679,529
SHAPE04792,46.00768,10.933736,530
SHAPE04792,46.007717,10.933816,531
SHAPE04792,46.007755,10.933914,532
SHAPE04792,46.007805,10.934086,533
SHAPE04792,46.007854,10.934293,534
SHAPE04792,46.007954,10.934663,535
SHAPE04792,46.00801,10.934862,536
SHAPE04792,46.00806,10.934989,537
SHAPE04792,46.008102,10.935081,538
SHAPE04792,46.008152,10.935167,539
SHAPE04792,46.008213,10.935247,540
SHAPE04792,46.00827,10.935298,541
SHAPE04792,46.00834,10.935351,542
SHAPE04792,46.00847,10.935431,543
SHAPE04792,46.00898,10.935718,544
SHAPE04792,46.009132,10.935823,545
SHAPE04792,46.009132,10.935823,546
SHAPE04792,46.009636,10.936172,547
SHAPE04792,46.00988,10.936334,548
SHAPE04792,46.010017,10.936416,549
SHAPE04792,46.010464,10.936674,550
SHAPE04792,46.010727,10.936814,551
SHAPE04792,46.010788,10.936843,552
SHAPE04792,46.010876,10.93687,553
SHAPE04792,46.01097,10.936893,554
SHAPE04792,46.011055,10.936899,555
SHAPE04792,46.011185,10.936903,556
SHAPE04792,46.011337,10.936909,557
SHAPE04792,46.01142,10.936917,558
SHAPE04792,46.011497,10.936936,559
SHAPE04792,46.011547,10.936957,560
SHAPE04792,46.011604,10.936984,561
SHAPE04792,46.01169,10.937043,562
SHAPE04792,46.011753,10.937098,563
SHAPE04792,46.0119,10.937266,564
SHAPE04792,46.012314,10.937749,565
SHAPE04792,46.012764,10.938179,566
SHAPE04792,46.01283,10.938251,567
SHAPE04792,46.01286,10.93829,568
SHAPE04792,46.012966,10.938445,569
SHAPE04792,46.01312,10.938702,570
SHAPE04792,46.01324,10.938906,571
SHAPE04792,46.01327,10.938959,572
SHAPE04792,46.01333,10.939046,573
SHAPE04792,46.013493,10.93926,574
SHAPE04792,46.013634,10.939407,575
SHAPE04792,46.01369,10.939458,576
SHAPE04792,46.013985,10.939734,577
SHAPE04792,46.01406,10.939804,578
SHAPE04792,46.014133,10.939865,579
SHAPE04792,46.0142,10.939911,580
SHAPE04792,46.014286,10.939949,581
SHAPE04792,46.014416,10.939992,582
SHAPE04792,46.01468,10.940041,583
SHAPE04792,46.0149,10.940143,584
SHAPE04792,46.014935,10.940175,585
SHAPE04792,46.015034,10.940258,586
SHAPE04792,46.01546,10.940715,587
SHAPE04792,46.01612,10.941254,588
SHAPE04792,46.01632,10.941422,589
SHAPE04792,46.016434,10.941515,590
SHAPE04792,46.016685,10.941714,591
SHAPE04792,46.016697,10.941725,592
SHAPE04792,46.016777,10.941789,593
SHAPE04792,46.016834,10.941827,594
SHAPE04792,46.01689,10.941861,595
SHAPE04792,46.01694,10.941884,596
SHAPE04792,46.01692,10.941964,597
SHAPE04792,46.016914,10.941982,598
SHAPE04792,46.016903,10.942038,599
SHAPE04792,46.01689,10.942121,600
SHAPE04792,46.016884,10.942218,601
SHAPE04792,46.016926,10.942127,602
SHAPE04792,46.01695,10.94208,603
SHAPE04792,46.016975,10.942039,604
SHAPE04792,46.017017,10.941984,605
SHAPE04792,46.017017,10.941984,606
SHAPE04792,46.017036,10.941959,607
SHAPE04792,46.017056,10.941915,608
SHAPE04792,46.017273,10.941943,609
SHAPE04792,46.01752,10.941961,610
SHAPE04792,46.017593,10.941967,611
SHAPE04792,46.01768,10.941971,612
SHAPE04792,46.017715,10.941973,613
SHAPE04792,46.0178,10.941976,614
SHAPE04792,46.01789,10.941966,615
SHAPE04792,46.01796,10.94195,616
SHAPE04792,46.01803,10.941922,617
SHAPE04792,46.01815,10.941838,618
SHAPE04792,46.01871,10.941401,619
SHAPE04792,46.01903,10.941209,620
SHAPE04792,46.019142,10.941165,621
SHAPE04792,46.019245,10.941147,622
SHAPE04792,46.019352,10.941143,623
SHAPE04792,46.019447,10.941155,624
SHAPE04792,46.01955,10.941182,625
SHAPE04792,46.019653,10.941231,626
SHAPE04792,46.019886,10.941339,627
SHAPE04792,46.020107,10.94149,628
SHAPE04792,46.020615,10.941805,629
SHAPE04792,46.02085,10.942018,630
SHAPE04792,46.020905,10.942056,631
SHAPE04792,46.021217,10.942285,632
SHAPE04792,46.021957,10.942817,633
SHAPE04792,46.02238,10.943119,634
SHAPE04792,46.02289,10.943466,635
SHAPE04792,46.023308,10.943755,636
SHAPE04792,46.023308,10.943755,637
SHAPE04792,46.02334,10.943775,638
SHAPE04792,46.023823,10.944114,639
SHAPE04792,46.023865,10.944139,640
SHAPE04792,46.024357,10.944417,641
SHAPE04792,46.024433,10.944457,642
SHAPE04792,46.025127,10.944773,643
SHAPE04792,46.025692,10.944946,644
SHAPE04792,46.025898,10.945009,645
SHAPE04792,46.02593,10.944819,646
SHAPE04792,46.02593,10.944819,647
SHAPE04792,46.025898,10.945009,648
SHAPE04792,46.026146,10.94508,649
SHAPE04792,46.026764,10.945234,650
SHAPE04792,46.027157,10.945341,651
SHAPE04792,46.027992,10.945521,652
SHAPE04792,46.027992,10.945521,653
SHAPE04792,46.028667,10.945667,654
SHAPE04792,46.028954,10.945738,655
SHAPE04792,46.0292,10.945839,656
SHAPE04792,46.029232,10.945889,657
SHAPE04792,46.02927,10.945922,658
SHAPE04792,46.029312,10.94593,659
SHAPE04792,46.029358,10.945915,660
SHAPE04792,46.029396,10.945877,661
SHAPE04792,46.029583,10.945879,662
SHAPE04792,46.03141,10.946333,663
SHAPE04792,46.031612,10.946333,664
SHAPE04792,46.031746,10.946314,665
SHAPE04792,46.031887,10.946294,666
SHAPE04792,46.032486,10.946151,667
SHAPE04792,46.03263,10.946118,668
SHAPE04792,46.032776,10.946096,669
SHAPE04792,46.03282,10.94611,670
SHAPE04792,46.03288,10.946133,671
SHAPE04792,46.032948,10.946226,672
SHAPE04792,46.032974,10.946279,673
SHAPE04792,46.033134,10.946861,674
SHAPE04792,46.033154,10.946925,675
SHAPE04792,46.033237,10.94713,676
SHAPE04792,46.033455,10.947417,677
SHAPE04792,46.033684,10.947599,678
SHAPE04792,46.033844,10.9477,679
SHAPE04792,46.033844,10.9477,680
SHAPE04792,46.03394,10.947762,681
SHAPE04792,46.03449,10.9481,682
SHAPE04792,46.03568,10.948578,683
SHAPE04792,46.035854,10.948649,684
SHAPE04792,46.038532,10.949789,685
SHAPE04792,46.039875,10.950352,686
SHAPE04792,46.04001,10.950396,687
SHAPE04792,46.040382,10.95052,688
SHAPE04792,46.043427,10.951352,689
SHAPE04792,46.043785,10.95145,690
SHAPE04792,46.04441,10.951621,691
SHAPE04792,46.044502,10.95168,692
SHAPE04792,46.04455,10.951715,693
SHAPE04792,46.04459,10.951763,694
SHAPE04792,46.044624,10.951859,695
SHAPE04792,46.04469,10.95192,696
SHAPE04792,46.04476,10.951929,697
SHAPE04792,46.04483,10.951889,698
SHAPE04792,46.044857,10.95185,699
SHAPE04792,46.044956,10.95183,700
SHAPE04792,46.045074,10.951805,701
SHAPE04792,46.045277,10.951863,702
SHAPE04792,46.0456,10.951957,703
SHAPE04792,46.046146,10.952127,704
SHAPE04792,46.046333,10.952167,705
SHAPE04792,46.04645,10.95219,706
SHAPE04793,46.223892,11.312412,1
SHAPE04793,46.22341,11.312418,2
SHAPE04793,46.223293,11.312458,3
SHAPE04793,46.223186,11.312523,4
SHAPE04793,46.223083,11.312636,5
SHAPE04793,46.22256,11.313665,6
SHAPE04793,46.222553,11.31368,7
SHAPE04793,46.22246,11.313884,8
SHAPE04793,46.222366,11.314003,9
SHAPE04793,46.222317,11.314065,10
SHAPE04793,46.222256,11.314112,11
SHAPE04793,46.22209,11.314241,12
SHAPE04793,46.221992,11.314312,13
SHAPE04793,46.221413,11.31477,14
SHAPE04793,46.221413,11.31477,15
SHAPE04793,46.221207,11.314934,16
SHAPE04793,46.22011,11.315772,17
SHAPE04793,46.21908,11.316797,18
SHAPE04793,46.218967,11.316908,19
SHAPE04793,46.21887,11.31695,20
SHAPE04793,46.218777,11.316963,21
SHAPE04793,46.218685,11.316937,22
SHAPE04793,46.216473,11.316542,23
SHAPE04793,46.216324,11.316532,24
SHAPE04793,46.216167,11.316572,25
SHAPE04793,46.215473,11.316931,26
SHAPE04793,46.214592,11.317208,27
SHAPE04793,46.213997,11.317546,28
SHAPE04793,46.213314,11.31789,29
SHAPE04793,46.212845,11.318161,30
SHAPE04793,46.212753,11.318187,31
SHAPE04793,46.21265,11.318132,32
SHAPE04793,46.212578,11.318022,33
SHAPE04793,46.21256,11.317882,34
SHAPE04793,46.21268,11.317327,35
SHAPE04793,46.21271,11.317079,36
SHAPE04793,46.21267,11.316879,37
SHAPE04793,46.212574,11.31669,38
SHAPE04793,46.212456,11.316521,39
SHAPE04793,46.21189,11.31574,40
SHAPE04793,46.211823,11.315561,41
SHAPE04793,46.211792,11.315379,42
SHAPE04793,46.211777,11.315191,43
SHAPE04793,46.21179,11.314956,44
SHAPE04793,46.211823,11.314773,45
SHAPE04793,46.21191,11.314531,46
SHAPE04793,46.212166,11.314011,47
SHAPE04793,46.212242,11.313911,48
SHAPE04793,46.21248,11.313688,49
SHAPE04793,46.21289,11.313396,50
SHAPE04793,46.214718,11.312101,51
SHAPE04793,46.216316,11.311235,52
SHAPE04793,46.216583,11.311067,53
SHAPE04793,46.21688,11.310815,54
SHAPE04793,46.217075,11.310555,55
SHAPE04793,46.217636,11.309755,56
SHAPE04793,46.218307,11.309023,57
SHAPE04793,46.21851,11.308814,58
SHAPE04793,46.21864,11.308615,59
SHAPE04793,46.21874,11.308388,60
SHAPE04793,46.21914,11.307429,61
SHAPE04793,46.219208,11.307256,62
SHAPE04793,46.21925,11.307064,63
SHAPE04793,46.21926,11.306912,64
SHAPE04793,46.21921,11.306568,65
SHAPE04793,46.219116,11.306324,66
SHAPE04793,46.21898,11.30614,67
SHAPE04793,46.218353,11.305628,68
SHAPE04793,46.218037,11.305384,69
SHAPE04793,46.217834,11.305209,70
SHAPE04793,46.217834,11.305209,71
SHAPE04793,46.217686,11.305078,72
SHAPE04793,46.217457,11.304859,73
SHAPE04793,46.21663,11.304094,74
SHAPE04793,46.215836,11.302917,75
SHAPE04793,46.215664,11.302745,76
SHAPE04793,46.21543,11.302615,77
SHAPE04793,46.21454,11.302359,78
SHAPE04793,46.214382,11.302222,79
SHAPE04793,46.21423,11.301987,80
SHAPE04793,46.214134,11.301627,81
SHAPE04793,46.214058,11.301148,82
SHAPE04793,46.214012,11.300898,83
SHAPE04793,46.21377,11.30064,84
SHAPE04793,46.21312,11.299833,85
SHAPE04793,46.21289,11.299569,86
SHAPE04793,46.21256,11.29932,87
SHAPE04793,46.21222,11.299166,88
SHAPE04793,46.211388,11.298917,89
SHAPE04793,46.21129,11.298816,90
SHAPE04793,46.211227,11.298676,91
SHAPE04793,46.211185,11.298273,92
SHAPE04793,46.21112,11.297501,93
SHAPE04793,46.211002,11.297209,94
SHAPE04793,46.210358,11.296215,95
SHAPE04793,46.210217,11.295971,96
SHAPE04793,46.21003,11.29565,97
SHAPE04793,46.2099,11.295287,98
SHAPE04793,46.209785,11.294618,99
SHAPE04793,46.20963,11.293412,100
SHAPE04793,46.209633,11.292766,101
SHAPE04793,46.20954,11.292254,102
SHAPE04793,46.209366,11.291849,103
SHAPE04793,46.209034,11.291289,104
SHAPE04793,46.208702,11.290708,105
SHAPE04793,46.2086,11.290329,106
SHAPE04793,46.208534,11.289786,107
SHAPE04793,46.208496,11.289415,108
SHAPE04793,46.20842,11.28904,109
SHAPE04793,46.208176,11.288281,110
SHAPE04793,46.208,11.287511,111
SHAPE04793,46.20787,11.287017,112
SHAPE04793,46.20778,11.286821,113
SHAPE04793,46.20778,11.286821,114
SHAPE04793,46.20787,11.287017,115
SHAPE04793,46.207703,11.28639,116
SHAPE04793,46.207623,11.285665,117
SHAPE04793,46.207542,11.285474,118
SHAPE04793,46.207443,11.285336,119
SHAPE04793,46.20734,11.285259,120
SHAPE04793,46.20723,11.285222,121
SHAPE04793,46.207016,11.285262,122
SHAPE04793,46.206787,11.285401,123
SHAPE04793,46.206604,11.285525,124
SHAPE04793,46.20597,11.28598,125
SHAPE04793,46.205635,11.286219,126
SHAPE04793,46.205505,11.286368,127
SHAPE04793,46.20536,11.286539,128
SHAPE04793,46.20465,11.287216,129
SHAPE04793,46.204285,11.287638,130
SHAPE04793,46.204144,11.287764,131
SHAPE04793,46.20407,11.287795,132
SHAPE04793,46.20399,11.287805,133
SHAPE04793,46.20389,11.287778,134
SHAPE04793,46.203815,11.287739,135
SHAPE04793,46.203735,11.287674,136
SHAPE04793,46.203663,11.287577,137
SHAPE04793,46.203617,11.287466,138
SHAPE04793,46.203594,11.287358,139
SHAPE04793,46.203575,11.287187,140
SHAPE04793,46.20359,11.287023,141
SHAPE04793,46.203617,11.286875,142
SHAPE04793,46.203876,11.286191,143
SHAPE04793,46.204594,11.28449,144
SHAPE04793,46.20481,11.283948,145
SHAPE04793,46.2049,11.283497,146
SHAPE04793,46.20509,11.282476,147
SHAPE04793,46.20514,11.282231,148
SHAPE04793,46.20514,11.28189,149
SHAPE04793,46.205082,11.281631,150
SHAPE04793,46.20499,11.281432,151
SHAPE04793,46.20484,11.281243,152
SHAPE04793,46.20419,11.280832,153
SHAPE04793,46.203953,11.280654,154
SHAPE04793,46.20367,11.28024,155
SHAPE04793,46.203487,11.279705,156
SHAPE04793,46.203285,11.279208,157
SHAPE04793,46.20263,11.278706,158
SHAPE04793,46.202377,11.278257,159
SHAPE04793,46.202015,11.276927,160
SHAPE04793,46.201347,11.275988,161
SHAPE04793,46.201042,11.275203,162
SHAPE04793,46.20092,11.275013,163
SHAPE04793,46.200787,11.274896,164
SHAPE04793,46.200626,11.274774,165
SHAPE04793,46.200226,11.27455,166
SHAPE04793,46.199768,11.274343,167
SHAPE04793,46.199615,11.274255,168
SHAPE04793,46.19947,11.274133,169
SHAPE04793,46.199356,11.273844,170
SHAPE04793,46.19933,11.273532,171
SHAPE04793,46.19941,11.273203,172
SHAPE04793,46.199547,11.272787,173
SHAPE04793,46.199673,11.272149,174
SHAPE04793,46.199696,11.27169,175
SHAPE04793,46.19961,11.270947,176
SHAPE04793,46.19954,11.270274,177
SHAPE04793,46.199432,11.269528,178
SHAPE04793,46.199375,11.269182,179
SHAPE04793,46.199265,11.2688,180
SHAPE04793,46.198727,11.267397,181
SHAPE04793,46.198578,11.266987,182
SHAPE04793,46.198532,11.266555,183
SHAPE04793,46.198605,11.2657,184
SHAPE04793,46.198677,11.264884,185
SHAPE04793,46.198723,11.264297,186
SHAPE04793,46.198776,11.263966,187
SHAPE04793,46.198963,11.263527,188
SHAPE04793,46.199146,11.263205,189
SHAPE04793,46.19925,11.262973,190
SHAPE04793,46.199284,11.262901,191
SHAPE04793,46.199333,11.262592,192
SHAPE04793,46.199352,11.262275,193
SHAPE04793,46.19936,11.261893,194
SHAPE04793,46.199398,11.259965,195
SHAPE04793,46.199406,11.259417,196
SHAPE04793,46.199383,11.259294,197
SHAPE04793,46.199356,11.259157,198
SHAPE04793,46.199272,11.258893,199
SHAPE04793,46.19912,11.258666,200
SHAPE04793,46.199028,11.258567,201
SHAPE04793,46.198914,11.25849,202
SHAPE04793,46.19874,11.258433,203
SHAPE04793,46.198536,11.258392,204
SHAPE04793,46.19814,11.258327,205
SHAPE04793,46.197983,11.258327,206
SHAPE04793,46.197823,11.258351,207
SHAPE04793,46.196815,11.258458,208
SHAPE04793,46.196396,11.258543,209
SHAPE04793,46.196198,11.258577,210
SHAPE04793,46.196163,11.258583,211
SHAPE04793,46.196163,11.258583,212
SHAPE04793,46.19602,11.258608,213
SHAPE04793,46.19565,11.258701,214
SHAPE04793,46.19498,11.258771,215
SHAPE04793,46.194027,11.258831,216
SHAPE04793,46.193848,11.258843,217
SHAPE04793,46.193707,11.258932,218
SHAPE04793,46.19361,11.25905,219
SHAPE04793,46.193447,11.259307,220
SHAPE04793,46.193348,11.259836,221
SHAPE04793,46.19325,11.2601,222
SHAPE04793,46.193256,11.260219,223
SHAPE04793,46.193256,11.260219,224
SHAPE04793,46.19325,11.2601,225
SHAPE04793,46.193073,11.260289,226
SHAPE04793,46.19297,11.260358,227
SHAPE04793,46.19285,11.260387,228
SHAPE04793,46.192745,11.260375,229
SHAPE04793,46.19266,11.260342,230
SHAPE04793,46.192284,11.260079,231
SHAPE04793,46.191956,11.259797,232
SHAPE04793,46.191853,11.259613,233
SHAPE04793,46.19178,11.259489,234
SHAPE04793,46.19175,11.259425,235
SHAPE04793,46.1916,11.259121,236
SHAPE04793,46.19151,11.25894,237
SHAPE04793,46.19151,11.25894,238
SHAPE04793,46.191498,11.25892,239
SHAPE04793,46.19138,11.258759,240
SHAPE04793,46.19129,11.258687,241
SHAPE04793,46.19117,11.258636,242
SHAPE04793,46.190178,11.258458,243
SHAPE04793,46.189682,11.258358,244
SHAPE04793,46.18958,11.258342,245
SHAPE04793,46.18939,11.258324,246
SHAPE04793,46.189102,11.258297,247
SHAPE04793,46.188866,11.258435,248
SHAPE04793,46.188576,11.258755,249
SHAPE04793,46.188435,11.258842,250
SHAPE04793,46.188232,11.258928,251
SHAPE04793,46.18806,11.258944,252
SHAPE04793,46.18794,11.25889,253
SHAPE04793,46.187912,11.258866,254
SHAPE04793,46.187653,11.258529,255
SHAPE04793,46.187553,11.258442,256
SHAPE04793,46.187458,11.258392,257
SHAPE04793,46.187458,11.258392,258
SHAPE04793,46.187416,11.258371,259
SHAPE04793,46.18735,11.258343,260
SHAPE04793,46.187046,11.258269,261
SHAPE04793,46.186863,11.2582,262
SHAPE04793,46.186756,11.258169,263
SHAPE04793,46.186676,11.258136,264
SHAPE04793,46.186584,11.258049,265
SHAPE04793,46.186474,11.257873,266
SHAPE04793,46.18625,11.257465,267
SHAPE04793,46.186108,11.257339,268
SHAPE04793,46.18594,11.257267,269
SHAPE04793,46.185726,11.257097,270
SHAPE04793,46.185616,11.256968,271
SHAPE04793,46.185425,11.256745,272
SHAPE04793,46.185215,11.256583,273
SHAPE04793,46.185207,11.256582,274
SHAPE04793,46.185028,11.256561,275
SHAPE04793,46.18468,11.256731,276
SHAPE04793,46.184387,11.25687,277
SHAPE04793,46.18428,11.256928,278
SHAPE04793,46.184155,11.25703,279
SHAPE04793,46.184063,11.257151,280
SHAPE04793,46.183983,11.25737,281
SHAPE04793,46.183945,11.257619,282
SHAPE04793,46.18393,11.257792,283
SHAPE04793,46.183903,11.257957,284
SHAPE04793,46.183846,11.25809,285
SHAPE04793,46.183704,11.2582,286
SHAPE04793,46.183525,11.258309,287
SHAPE04793,46.183388,11.258448,288
SHAPE04793,46.183308,11.258603,289
SHAPE04793,46.18326,11.258772,290
SHAPE04793,46.183243,11.258894,291
SHAPE04793,46.18322,11.25932,292
SHAPE04793,46.18322,11.259496,293
SHAPE04793,46.18318,11.260544,294
SHAPE04793,46.183216,11.26094,295
SHAPE04793,46.183224,11.261182,296
SHAPE04793,46.18318,11.261375,297
SHAPE04793,46.183117,11.261509,298
SHAPE04793,46.182983,11.261686,299
SHAPE04793,46.182823,11.261798,300
SHAPE04793,46.182636,11.261872,301
SHAPE04793,46.18245,11.261923,302
SHAPE04793,46.182247,11.262055,303
SHAPE04793,46.182137,11.262225,304
SHAPE04793,46.181984,11.262662,305
SHAPE04793,46.181858,11.263103,306
SHAPE04793,46.181713,11.263364,307
SHAPE04793,46.181625,11.263452,308
SHAPE04793,46.181465,11.26355,309
SHAPE04793,46.18124,11.263602,310
SHAPE04793,46.180992,11.263536,311
SHAPE04793,46.180954,11.263509,312
SHAPE04793,46.180927,11.263493,313
SHAPE04793,46.180553,11.263253,314
SHAPE04793,46.18043,11.263103,315
SHAPE04793,46.18039,11.26291,316
SHAPE04793,46.180393,11.262697,317
SHAPE04793,46.180428,11.262395,318
SHAPE04793,46.180943,11.260583,319
SHAPE04793,46.18097,11.260317,320
SHAPE04793,46.180923,11.260089,321
SHAPE04793,46.18085,11.259917,322
SHAPE04793,46.18054,11.25946,323
SHAPE04793,46.180187,11.258505,324
SHAPE04793,46.18009,11.258215,325
SHAPE04793,46.179993,11.258019,326
SHAPE04793,46.180054,11.257982,327
SHAPE04793,46.180054,11.257982,328
SHAPE04793,46.179993,11.258019,329
SHAPE04793,46.17982,11.257328,330
SHAPE04793,46.179882,11.256657,331
SHAPE04793,46.18002,11.256198,332
SHAPE04793,46.180058,11.255905,333
SHAPE04793,46.180065,11.255547,334
SHAPE04793,46.179974,11.254971,335
SHAPE04793,46.17976,11.254502,336
SHAPE04793,46.179176,11.253676,337
SHAPE04793,46.178825,11.253233,338
SHAPE04793,46.178665,11.253033,339
SHAPE04793,46.17811,11.252328,340
SHAPE04793,46.177475,11.251568,341
SHAPE04793,46.17714,11.251174,342
SHAPE04793,46.176857,11.250872,343
SHAPE04793,46.17671,11.250791,344
SHAPE04793,46.176598,11.250754,345
SHAPE04793,46.176422,11.250759,346
SHAPE04793,46.176273,11.250826,347
SHAPE04793,46.176155,11.250899,348
SHAPE04793,46.175873,11.25119,349
SHAPE04793,46.17575,11.251245,350
SHAPE04793,46.175663,11.251248,351
SHAPE04793,46.175552,11.251243,352
SHAPE04793,46.17545,11.251199,353
SHAPE04793,46.17531,11.251046,354
SHAPE04793,46.17521,11.250871,355
SHAPE04793,46.17511,11.25044,356
SHAPE04793,46.17506,11.249994,357
SHAPE04793,46.174946,11.249267,358
SHAPE04793,46.17488,11.248854,359
SHAPE04793,46.17483,11.248495,360
SHAPE04793,46.174732,11.248165,361
SHAPE04793,46.174652,11.248027,362
SHAPE04793,46.17455,11.247944,363
SHAPE04793,46.174404,11.247856,364
SHAPE04793,46.174194,11.247884,365
SHAPE04793,46.17386,11.248089,366
SHAPE04793,46.173485,11.248322,367
SHAPE04793,46.173286,11.248425,368
SHAPE04793,46.173157,11.248474,369
SHAPE04793,46.173054,11.24848,370
SHAPE04793,46.172993,11.248479,371
SHAPE04793,46.17292,11.248444,372
SHAPE04793,46.1728,11.248302,373
SHAPE04793,46.172775,11.248256,374
SHAPE04793,46.1727,11.248111,375
SHAPE04793,46.172554,11.247736,376
SHAPE04793,46.172485,11.247575,377
SHAPE04793,46.17238,11.247313,378
SHAPE04793,46.172276,11.247089,379
SHAPE04793,46.17218,11.246924,380
SHAPE04793,46.17206,11.246793,381
SHAPE04793,46.171906,11.246729,382
SHAPE04793,46.171753,11.246719,383
SHAPE04793,46.171597,11.246776,384
SHAPE04793,46.17144,11.246913,385
SHAPE04793,46.1712,11.247116,386
SHAPE04793,46.171013,11.247168,387
SHAPE04793,46.170837,11.24718,388
SHAPE04793,46.17078,11.247177,389
SHAPE04793,46.17078,11.247177,390
SHAPE04793,46.170837,11.24718,391
SHAPE04793,46.171013,11.247168,392
SHAPE04793,46.1712,11.247116,393
SHAPE04793,46.17144,11.246913,394
SHAPE04793,46.171597,11.246776,395
SHAPE04793,46.171753,11.246719,396
SHAPE04793,46.171906,11.246729,397
SHAPE04793,46.17206,11.246793,398
SHAPE04793,46.17218,11.246924,399
SHAPE04793,46.172276,11.247089,400
SHAPE04793,46.17238,11.247313,401
SHAPE04793,46.172485,11.247575,402
SHAPE04793,46.172554,11.247736,403
SHAPE04793,46.1727,11.248111,404
SHAPE04793,46.172775,11.248256,405
SHAPE04793,46.1728,11.248302,406
SHAPE04793,46.17292,11.248444,407
SHAPE04793,46.172993,11.248479,408
SHAPE04793,46.173054,11.24848,409
SHAPE04793,46.173157,11.248474,410
SHAPE04793,46.173286,11.248425,411
SHAPE04793,46.173485,11.248322,412
SHAPE04793,46.17386,11.248089,413
SHAPE04793,46.174194,11.247884,414
SHAPE04793,46.174404,11.247856,415
SHAPE04793,46.17455,11.247944,416
SHAPE04793,46.174652,11.248027,417
SHAPE04793,46.174732,11.248165,418
SHAPE04793,46.17483,11.248495,419
SHAPE04793,46.17488,11.248854,420
SHAPE04793,46.174946,11.249267,421
SHAPE04793,46.17506,11.249994,422
SHAPE04793,46.17511,11.25044,423
SHAPE04793,46.17521,11.250871,424
SHAPE04793,46.17531,11.251046,425
SHAPE04793,46.17545,11.251199,426
SHAPE04793,46.175552,11.251243,427
SHAPE04793,46.175663,11.251248,428
SHAPE04793,46.17575,11.251245,429
SHAPE04793,46.175873,11.25119,430
SHAPE04793,46.176155,11.250899,431
SHAPE04793,46.176273,11.250826,432
SHAPE04793,46.176422,11.250759,433
SHAPE04793,46.176598,11.250754,434
SHAPE04793,46.17671,11.250791,435
SHAPE04793,46.176857,11.250872,436
SHAPE04793,46.17714,11.251174,437
SHAPE04793,46.177475,11.251568,438
SHAPE04793,46.17811,11.252328,439
SHAPE04793,46.178665,11.253033,440
SHAPE04793,46.178825,11.253233,441
SHAPE04793,46.179176,11.253676,442
SHAPE04793,46.17976,11.254502,443
SHAPE04793,46.179974,11.254971,444
SHAPE04793,46.180065,11.255547,445
SHAPE04793,46.180058,11.255905,446
SHAPE04793,46.18002,11.256198,447
SHAPE04793,46.179882,11.256657,448
SHAPE04793,46.17982,11.257328,449
SHAPE04793,46.179993,11.258019,450
SHAPE04793,46.180065,11.257976,451
SHAPE04793,46.180122,11.257888,452
SHAPE04793,46.18013,11.257766,453
SHAPE04793,46.180077,11.25757,454
SHAPE04793,46.179962,11.257269,455
SHAPE04793,46.179935,11.257082,456
SHAPE04793,46.179955,11.256934,457
SHAPE04793,46.18007,11.25652,458
SHAPE04793,46.18027,11.25603,459
SHAPE04793,46.180397,11.255591,460
SHAPE04793,46.180435,11.255126,461
SHAPE04793,46.180546,11.254679,462
SHAPE04793,46.18059,11.254286,463
SHAPE04793,46.18061,11.254039,464
SHAPE04793,46.18053,11.253856,465
SHAPE04793,46.180428,11.253733,466
SHAPE04793,46.18026,11.253388,467
SHAPE04793,46.180206,11.25316,468
SHAPE04793,46.180195,11.253063,469
SHAPE04793,46.180176,11.252906,470
SHAPE04793,46.180126,11.252765,471
SHAPE04793,46.1801,11.25269,472
SHAPE04793,46.180042,11.252654,473
SHAPE04793,46.17995,11.25264,474
SHAPE04793,46.179863,11.252618,475
SHAPE04793,46.179783,11.252556,476
SHAPE04793,46.179726,11.252468,477
SHAPE04793,46.17969,11.252398,478
SHAPE04793,46.179688,11.252337,479
SHAPE04793,46.17972,11.25228,480
SHAPE04793,46.179783,11.252248,481
SHAPE04793,46.179832,11.252226,482
SHAPE04793,46.179962,11.252175,483
SHAPE04793,46.18013,11.252202,484
SHAPE04793,46.180363,11.252253,485
SHAPE04793,46.180458,11.252296,486
SHAPE04793,46.18058,11.252405,487
SHAPE04793,46.18097,11.253216,488
SHAPE04793,46.18101,11.253255,489
SHAPE04793,46.181065,11.253267,490
SHAPE04793,46.181118,11.253252,491
SHAPE04793,46.181164,11.253191,492
SHAPE04793,46.181168,11.25312,493
SHAPE04793,46.181168,11.253072,494
SHAPE04793,46.18111,11.252898,495
SHAPE04793,46.18094,11.252464,496
SHAPE04793,46.180725,11.251885,497
SHAPE04793,46.18065,11.251645,498
SHAPE04793,46.18065,11.251645,499
SHAPE04793,46.180614,11.251538,500
SHAPE04793,46.180607,11.251368,501
SHAPE04793,46.18065,11.25124,502
SHAPE04793,46.180687,11.251205,503
SHAPE04793,46.180725,11.251183,504
SHAPE04793,46.180832,11.251148,505
SHAPE04793,46.18093,11.251206,506
SHAPE04793,46.181084,11.251317,507
SHAPE04793,46.181213,11.251445,508
SHAPE04793,46.181282,11.25155,509
SHAPE04793,46.181305,11.251583,510
SHAPE04793,46.181355,11.251735,511
SHAPE04793,46.18137,11.251812,512
SHAPE04793,46.181377,11.251845,513
SHAPE04793,46.181385,11.252176,514
SHAPE04793,46.181404,11.252622,515
SHAPE04793,46.181404,11.252663,516
SHAPE04793,46.181442,11.252966,517
SHAPE04793,46.1815,11.253135,518
SHAPE04793,46.18158,11.2532,519
SHAPE04793,46.181664,11.253229,520
SHAPE04793,46.18184,11.253237,521
SHAPE04793,46.1819,11.253209,522
SHAPE04793,46.181946,11.253189,523
SHAPE04793,46.18196,11.253186,524
SHAPE04793,46.182102,11.252976,525
SHAPE04793,46.182137,11.25288,526
SHAPE04793,46.182137,11.25288,527
SHAPE04793,46.18218,11.252766,528
SHAPE04793,46.18226,11.252497,529
SHAPE04793,46.182316,11.252242,530
SHAPE04793,46.18244,11.251738,531
SHAPE04793,46.18258,11.251011,532
SHAPE04793,46.18273,11.250111,533
SHAPE04793,46.182747,11.24985,534
SHAPE04793,46.182762,11.249643,535
SHAPE04793,46.182854,11.248186,536
SHAPE04793,46.182884,11.247771,537
SHAPE04793,46.182907,11.247611,538
SHAPE04793,46.182907,11.247458,539
SHAPE04793,46.182903,11.247282,540
SHAPE04793,46.18287,11.247134,541
SHAPE04793,46.18262,11.246337,542
SHAPE04793,46.182518,11.246174,543
SHAPE04793,46.18245,11.246099,544
SHAPE04793,46.182026,11.245684,545
SHAPE04793,46.18169,11.245243,546
SHAPE04793,46.1815,11.244859,547
SHAPE04793,46.18136,11.244323,548
SHAPE04793,46.18129,11.244,549
SHAPE04793,46.18123,11.243726,550
SHAPE04793,46.18114,11.243352,551
SHAPE04793,46.180958,11.243044,552
SHAPE04793,46.18073,11.242741,553
SHAPE04793,46.180443,11.242325,554
SHAPE04793,46.179928,11.241632,555
SHAPE04793,46.179775,11.241384,556
SHAPE04793,46.179657,11.241238,557
SHAPE04793,46.179466,11.240772,558
SHAPE04793,46.179367,11.240579,559
SHAPE04793,46.179234,11.240428,560
SHAPE04793,46.178894,11.240119,561
SHAPE04793,46.178513,11.239824,562
SHAPE04793,46.17834,11.239567,563
SHAPE04793,46.178234,11.239181,564
SHAPE04793,46.17826,11.238446,565
SHAPE04793,46.17824,11.238176,566
SHAPE04793,46.178158,11.237864,567
SHAPE04793,46.17807,11.237726,568
SHAPE04793,46.177967,11.237597,569
SHAPE04793,46.17785,11.23748,570
SHAPE04793,46.177658,11.237222,571
SHAPE04793,46.17754,11.236959,572
SHAPE04793,46.177498,11.23669,573
SHAPE04793,46.177494,11.236347,574
SHAPE04793,46.177513,11.236055,575
SHAPE04793,46.177525,11.235567,576
SHAPE04793,46.177536,11.235148,577
SHAPE04793,46.177578,11.234464,578
SHAPE04793,46.17762,11.234292,579
SHAPE04793,46.17766,11.234199,580
SHAPE04793,46.177727,11.234182,581
SHAPE04793,46.177795,11.234205,582
SHAPE04793,46.177837,11.234277,583
SHAPE04793,46.1779,11.234926,584
SHAPE04793,46.177963,11.235546,585
SHAPE04793,46.178024,11.235765,586
SHAPE04793,46.178135,11.235992,587
SHAPE04793,46.17825,11.236174,588
SHAPE04793,46.17846,11.236439,589
SHAPE04793,46.178627,11.236665,590
SHAPE04793,46.178795,11.236987,591
SHAPE04793,46.17894,11.23732,592
SHAPE04793,46.179176,11.237873,593
SHAPE04793,46.17932,11.238155,594
SHAPE04793,46.179466,11.238354,595
SHAPE04793,46.179703,11.238503,596
SHAPE04793,46.180553,11.238943,597
SHAPE04793,46.18092,11.239184,598
SHAPE04793,46.181126,11.239347,599
SHAPE04793,46.1814,11.239578,600
SHAPE04793,46.181713,11.23982,601
SHAPE04793,46.1818,11.239847,602
SHAPE04793,46.18187,11.239817,603
SHAPE04793,46.181915,11.239739,604
SHAPE04793,46.181934,11.239653,605
SHAPE04793,46.18192,11.239552,606
SHAPE04793,46.181877,11.239465,607
SHAPE04793,46.181595,11.239185,608
SHAPE04793,46.18122,11.238806,609
SHAPE04793,46.180614,11.238209,610
SHAPE04793,46.18032,11.23792,611
SHAPE04793,46.180134,11.23756,612
SHAPE04793,46.179977,11.237002,613
SHAPE04793,46.179836,11.236487,614
SHAPE04793,46.17972,11.235816,615
SHAPE04793,46.179714,11.235497,616
SHAPE04793,46.179764,11.235236,617
SHAPE04793,46.17988,11.234895,618
SHAPE04793,46.179962,11.234629,619
SHAPE04793,46.18004,11.23438,620
SHAPE04793,46.18022,11.233844,621
SHAPE04793,46.18039,11.233544,622
SHAPE04793,46.18044,11.233442,623
SHAPE04793,46.18046,11.233408,624
SHAPE04793,46.18054,11.233293,625
SHAPE04793,46.180664,11.233208,626
SHAPE04793,46.18081,11.23269,627
SHAPE04793,46.180847,11.232553,628
SHAPE04793,46.180946,11.232141,629
SHAPE04793,46.18098,11.23188,630
SHAPE04794,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE04794,46.03315,10.725717,2
SHAPE04794,46.03306,10.72562,3
SHAPE04794,46.032997,10.725557,4
SHAPE04794,46.03281,10.726017,5
SHAPE04794,46.03265,10.726451,6
SHAPE04794,46.03257,10.726634,7
SHAPE04794,46.032547,10.72669,8
SHAPE04794,46.03254,10.726706,9
SHAPE04794,46.032497,10.726804,10
SHAPE04794,46.032475,10.726786,11
SHAPE04794,46.032448,10.726779,12
SHAPE04794,46.032417,10.726789,13
SHAPE04794,46.03239,10.726815,14
SHAPE04794,46.032375,10.726859,15
SHAPE04794,46.03237,10.726905,16
SHAPE04794,46.032375,10.72693,17
SHAPE04794,46.032387,10.726959,18
SHAPE04794,46.032406,10.726986,19
SHAPE04794,46.032265,10.727284,20
SHAPE04794,46.032234,10.727359,21
SHAPE04794,46.032177,10.727522,22
SHAPE04794,46.03216,10.72771,23
SHAPE04794,46.03218,10.727922,24
SHAPE04794,46.032215,10.728072,25
SHAPE04794,46.032265,10.728209,26
SHAPE04794,46.032333,10.728329,27
SHAPE04794,46.03239,10.728411,28
SHAPE04794,46.032486,10.728501,29
SHAPE04794,46.032604,10.728572,30
SHAPE04794,46.033134,10.728819,31
SHAPE04794,46.03351,10.729127,32
SHAPE04794,46.03394,10.72959,33
SHAPE04794,46.034096,10.729766,34
SHAPE04794,46.034958,10.730827,35
SHAPE04794,46.035053,10.730993,36
SHAPE04794,46.035137,10.731243,37
SHAPE04794,46.035183,10.731562,38
SHAPE04794,46.035168,10.731786,39
SHAPE04794,46.03514,10.732013,40
SHAPE04794,46.035046,10.732228,41
SHAPE04794,46.034832,10.732549,42
SHAPE04794,46.034546,10.732916,43
SHAPE04794,46.03451,10.732959,44
SHAPE04794,46.03434,10.733181,45
SHAPE04794,46.03431,10.733223,46
SHAPE04794,46.034275,10.733269,47
SHAPE04794,46.034275,10.733269,48
SHAPE04794,46.03407,10.733537,49
SHAPE04794,46.03394,10.733705,50
SHAPE04794,46.033794,10.733893,51
SHAPE04794,46.033733,10.734062,52
SHAPE04794,46.033714,10.734121,53
SHAPE04794,46.0337,10.734216,54
SHAPE04794,46.033695,10.734385,55
SHAPE04794,46.033737,10.734616,56
SHAPE04794,46.033802,10.734834,57
SHAPE04794,46.03383,10.734938,58
SHAPE04794,46.033897,10.73519,59
SHAPE04794,46.033936,10.735328,60
SHAPE04794,46.03398,10.735434,61
SHAPE04794,46.03405,10.735563,62
SHAPE04794,46.03405,10.735563,63
SHAPE04794,46.03477,10.736945,64
SHAPE04794,46.034958,10.737137,65
SHAPE04794,46.03621,10.738002,66
SHAPE04794,46.036423,10.738183,67
SHAPE04794,46.036526,10.738329,68
SHAPE04794,46.0366,10.738479,69
SHAPE04794,46.036724,10.738802,70
SHAPE04794,46.03694,10.739437,71
SHAPE04794,46.038506,10.74375,72
SHAPE04794,46.038467,10.743929,73
SHAPE04794,46.0384,10.744025,74
SHAPE04794,46.038376,10.744058,75
SHAPE04794,46.038227,10.744133,76
SHAPE04794,46.038136,10.744172,77
SHAPE04794,46.038364,10.744164,78
SHAPE04794,46.03851,10.74418,79
SHAPE04794,46.03851,10.74418,80
SHAPE04794,46.03855,10.744184,81
SHAPE04794,46.03868,10.744247,82
SHAPE04794,46.039555,10.746697,83
SHAPE04794,46.03971,10.747132,84
SHAPE04794,46.03983,10.747473,85
SHAPE04794,46.04,10.747972,86
SHAPE04794,46.04014,10.748345,87
SHAPE04794,46.040157,10.748392,88
SHAPE04794,46.040222,10.748574,89
SHAPE04794,46.040222,10.748574,90
SHAPE04794,46.04043,10.749158,91
SHAPE04794,46.040627,10.749713,92
SHAPE04794,46.040726,10.749995,93
SHAPE04794,46.04082,10.750263,94
SHAPE04794,46.040848,10.750466,95
SHAPE04794,46.04086,10.750731,96
SHAPE04794,46.040863,10.750785,97
SHAPE04794,46.040874,10.750835,98
SHAPE04794,46.040897,10.750879,99
SHAPE04794,46.040924,10.750913,100
SHAPE04794,46.04097,10.750935,101
SHAPE04794,46.041016,10.750935,102
SHAPE04794,46.041058,10.750913,103
SHAPE04794,46.041092,10.750872,104
SHAPE04794,46.041115,10.750816,105
SHAPE04794,46.041367,10.750532,106
SHAPE04794,46.04155,10.750385,107
SHAPE04794,46.041843,10.750191,108
SHAPE04794,46.042065,10.750081,109
SHAPE04794,46.042206,10.750067,110
SHAPE04794,46.042652,10.750015,111
SHAPE04794,46.042717,10.750035,112
SHAPE04794,46.042973,10.750393,113
SHAPE04794,46.04313,10.750602,114
SHAPE04794,46.043358,10.750854,115
SHAPE04794,46.043705,10.751193,116
SHAPE04794,46.044056,10.751711,117
SHAPE04794,46.044376,10.752214,118
SHAPE04794,46.04471,10.752548,119
SHAPE04794,46.04484,10.752641,120
SHAPE04794,46.044834,10.752676,121
SHAPE04794,46.044838,10.752712,122
SHAPE04794,46.04485,10.752753,123
SHAPE04794,46.044876,10.752787,124
SHAPE04794,46.0449,10.752797,125
SHAPE04794,46.04492,10.752798,126
SHAPE04794,46.04492,10.752798,127
SHAPE04794,46.044945,10.752789,128
SHAPE04794,46.044975,10.752757,129
SHAPE04794,46.044987,10.752728,130
SHAPE04794,46.04499,10.752687,131
SHAPE04794,46.044987,10.752649,132
SHAPE04794,46.044968,10.752608,133
SHAPE04794,46.044945,10.752585,134
SHAPE04794,46.04492,10.752577,135
SHAPE04794,46.044903,10.752577,136
SHAPE04794,46.044888,10.752582,137
SHAPE04794,46.044872,10.752592,138
SHAPE04794,46.044865,10.752602,139
SHAPE04794,46.04484,10.752641,140
SHAPE04794,46.044834,10.752676,141
SHAPE04794,46.044838,10.752712,142
SHAPE04794,46.04485,10.752753,143
SHAPE04794,46.044945,10.752886,144
SHAPE04794,46.04511,10.753086,145
SHAPE04794,46.04541,10.753631,146
SHAPE04794,46.045483,10.753761,147
SHAPE04794,46.045776,10.75425,148
SHAPE04794,46.04592,10.754462,149
SHAPE04794,46.04605,10.754713,150
SHAPE04794,46.04614,10.755109,151
SHAPE04794,46.046158,10.75547,152
SHAPE04794,46.046097,10.755809,153
SHAPE04794,46.04608,10.756183,154
SHAPE04794,46.04618,10.756898,155
SHAPE04794,46.04614,10.757138,156
SHAPE04794,46.046124,10.757449,157
SHAPE04794,46.046127,10.757683,158
SHAPE04794,46.046158,10.757895,159
SHAPE04794,46.0462,10.758188,160
SHAPE04794,46.04621,10.758281,161
SHAPE04794,46.04621,10.758281,162
SHAPE04794,46.04622,10.75833,163
SHAPE04794,46.046246,10.758526,164
SHAPE04794,46.04628,10.758888,165
SHAPE04794,46.046295,10.759088,166
SHAPE04794,46.04632,10.759348,167
SHAPE04794,46.04636,10.759805,168
SHAPE04794,46.04637,10.760128,169
SHAPE04794,46.04637,10.760173,170
SHAPE04794,46.04644,10.760591,171
SHAPE04794,46.0465,10.760935,172
SHAPE04794,46.04653,10.761097,173
SHAPE04794,46.046555,10.761239,174
SHAPE04794,46.04656,10.761554,175
SHAPE04794,46.04655,10.761732,176
SHAPE04794,46.04655,10.761801,177
SHAPE04794,46.046555,10.761962,178
SHAPE04794,46.046577,10.762266,179
SHAPE04794,46.046597,10.76245,180
SHAPE04794,46.046642,10.762638,181
SHAPE04794,46.04675,10.762815,182
SHAPE04794,46.04683,10.762948,183
SHAPE04794,46.04778,10.764527,184
SHAPE04794,46.047836,10.764622,185
SHAPE04794,46.047836,10.764622,186
SHAPE04794,46.04788,10.764689,187
SHAPE04794,46.047905,10.764768,188
SHAPE04794,46.047947,10.764906,189
SHAPE04794,46.04796,10.765235,190
SHAPE04794,46.048016,10.765479,191
SHAPE04794,46.048534,10.766261,192
SHAPE04794,46.048645,10.766594,193
SHAPE04794,46.048683,10.766987,194
SHAPE04794,46.04874,10.767475,195
SHAPE04794,46.04892,10.768154,196
SHAPE04794,46.049232,10.769148,197
SHAPE04794,46.0498,10.7707,198
SHAPE04794,46.049736,10.770689,199
SHAPE04794,46.049656,10.77075,200
SHAPE04794,46.049637,10.770831,201
SHAPE04794,46.049625,10.770862,202
SHAPE04794,46.049656,10.770984,203
SHAPE04794,46.049686,10.771014,204
SHAPE04794,46.04966,10.771152,205
SHAPE04794,46.04966,10.771199,206
SHAPE04794,46.049664,10.771251,207
SHAPE04794,46.049824,10.771466,208
SHAPE04794,46.049892,10.771724,209
SHAPE04794,46.049984,10.772292,210
SHAPE04794,46.050014,10.772456,211
SHAPE04794,46.05013,10.772752,212
SHAPE04794,46.050247,10.773074,213
SHAPE04794,46.05038,10.773293,214
SHAPE04794,46.050495,10.773551,215
SHAPE04794,46.050694,10.773926,216
SHAPE04794,46.050785,10.774164,217
SHAPE04794,46.050854,10.774419,218
SHAPE04794,46.050865,10.774656,219
SHAPE04794,46.050854,10.774961,220
SHAPE04794,46.050865,10.775081,221
SHAPE04794,46.050953,10.776076,222
SHAPE04794,46.05096,10.776267,223
SHAPE04794,46.050964,10.776369,224
SHAPE04794,46.050964,10.776369,225
SHAPE04794,46.050964,10.776457,226
SHAPE04794,46.05096,10.776981,227
SHAPE04794,46.050964,10.777176,228
SHAPE04794,46.051018,10.777396,229
SHAPE04794,46.0511,10.777774,230
SHAPE04794,46.051178,10.778171,231
SHAPE04794,46.05118,10.778198,232
SHAPE04794,46.0512,10.778521,233
SHAPE04794,46.05122,10.77874,234
SHAPE04794,46.05118,10.779101,235
SHAPE04794,46.051064,10.779715,236
SHAPE04794,46.051003,10.78007,237
SHAPE04794,46.051003,10.78007,238
SHAPE04794,46.050972,10.78024,239
SHAPE04794,46.050964,10.780467,240
SHAPE04794,46.050987,10.780653,241
SHAPE04794,46.051033,10.780796,242
SHAPE04794,46.051044,10.780907,243
SHAPE04794,46.051037,10.781073,244
SHAPE04794,46.051033,10.781156,245
SHAPE04794,46.051037,10.781311,246
SHAPE04794,46.051025,10.782681,247
SHAPE04794,46.051014,10.784258,248
SHAPE04794,46.050926,10.784708,249
SHAPE04794,46.050785,10.785067,250
SHAPE04794,46.05069,10.785208,251
SHAPE04794,46.05069,10.785208,252
SHAPE04794,46.050564,10.78539,253
SHAPE04794,46.050537,10.785429,254
SHAPE04794,46.050426,10.785583,255
SHAPE04794,46.05008,10.786089,256
SHAPE04794,46.04999,10.786214,257
SHAPE04794,46.050274,10.786761,258
SHAPE04794,46.050274,10.786761,259
SHAPE04794,46.050907,10.787993,260
SHAPE04794,46.051666,10.789191,261
SHAPE04794,46.05183,10.789474,262
SHAPE04794,46.051926,10.789696,263
SHAPE04794,46.052013,10.789972,264
SHAPE04794,46.052315,10.791407,265
SHAPE04794,46.05253,10.79243,266
SHAPE04794,46.05261,10.792856,267
SHAPE04794,46.05267,10.793283,268
SHAPE04794,46.052746,10.794633,269
SHAPE04794,46.052895,10.796909,270
SHAPE04794,46.05289,10.797121,271
SHAPE04794,46.05283,10.797876,272
SHAPE04794,46.05271,10.799273,273
SHAPE04794,46.052677,10.79971,274
SHAPE04794,46.05269,10.800008,275
SHAPE04794,46.052692,10.800091,276
SHAPE04794,46.053005,10.801929,277
SHAPE04794,46.053047,10.802145,278
SHAPE04794,46.053066,10.802398,279
SHAPE04794,46.05306,10.802876,280
SHAPE04794,46.053005,10.80412,281
SHAPE04794,46.05297,10.80453,282
SHAPE04794,46.0529,10.804951,283
SHAPE04794,46.0525,10.807221,284
SHAPE04794,46.052525,10.809339,285
SHAPE04794,46.052483,10.81039,286
SHAPE04794,46.05246,10.810945,287
SHAPE04794,46.052658,10.81285,288
SHAPE04794,46.05268,10.813276,289
SHAPE04794,46.05256,10.816621,290
SHAPE04794,46.052414,10.818157,291
SHAPE04794,46.052536,10.820574,292
SHAPE04794,46.052612,10.820916,293
SHAPE04794,46.052647,10.821304,294
SHAPE04794,46.05262,10.821536,295
SHAPE04794,46.053246,10.825771,296
SHAPE04794,46.05339,10.826963,297
SHAPE04794,46.053493,10.827557,298
SHAPE04794,46.053555,10.828235,299
SHAPE04794,46.053493,10.829187,300
SHAPE04794,46.053192,10.83119,301
SHAPE04794,46.05315,10.831479,302
SHAPE04794,46.053017,10.832507,303
SHAPE04794,46.052986,10.83261,304
SHAPE04794,46.05277,10.833479,305
SHAPE04794,46.0523,10.835361,306
SHAPE04794,46.051945,10.838915,307
SHAPE04794,46.051487,10.843294,308
SHAPE04794,46.05131,10.84487,309
SHAPE04794,46.051254,10.845118,310
SHAPE04794,46.051105,10.845362,311
SHAPE04794,46.05093,10.845477,312
SHAPE04794,46.050804,10.84547,313
SHAPE04794,46.050186,10.845437,314
SHAPE04794,46.04938,10.845628,315
SHAPE04794,46.048946,10.84577,316
SHAPE04794,46.048893,10.845781,317
SHAPE04794,46.04883,10.845811,318
SHAPE04794,46.04878,10.845838,319
SHAPE04794,46.048744,10.845861,320
SHAPE04794,46.048668,10.845939,321
SHAPE04794,46.04859,10.846033,322
SHAPE04794,46.048084,10.846696,323
SHAPE04794,46.047806,10.847164,324
SHAPE04794,46.04768,10.847569,325
SHAPE04794,46.0476,10.847754,326
SHAPE04794,46.047504,10.847867,327
SHAPE04794,46.047295,10.847956,328
SHAPE04794,46.046978,10.848071,329
SHAPE04794,46.046722,10.848156,330
SHAPE04794,46.046223,10.848322,331
SHAPE04794,46.045948,10.848458,332
SHAPE04794,46.04576,10.848619,333
SHAPE04794,46.04558,10.848763,334
SHAPE04794,46.0454,10.848899,335
SHAPE04794,46.045307,10.84897,336
SHAPE04794,46.045155,10.849029,337
SHAPE04794,46.04502,10.849038,338
SHAPE04794,46.044785,10.849095,339
SHAPE04794,46.044525,10.849259,340
SHAPE04794,46.044285,10.849437,341
SHAPE04794,46.044025,10.849581,342
SHAPE04794,46.04364,10.849767,343
SHAPE04794,46.04346,10.849848,344
SHAPE04794,46.043274,10.849888,345
SHAPE04794,46.04283,10.849946,346
SHAPE04794,46.042473,10.85006,347
SHAPE04794,46.04217,10.850243,348
SHAPE04794,46.041893,10.850439,349
SHAPE04794,46.04152,10.850704,350
SHAPE04794,46.0414,10.850819,351
SHAPE04794,46.04126,10.850995,352
SHAPE04794,46.040947,10.851413,353
SHAPE04794,46.04071,10.851716,354
SHAPE04794,46.04049,10.852018,355
SHAPE04794,46.04041,10.852147,356
SHAPE04794,46.04034,10.852287,357
SHAPE04794,46.040264,10.852462,358
SHAPE04794,46.040195,10.852643,359
SHAPE04794,46.040062,10.852999,360
SHAPE04794,46.039635,10.853901,361
SHAPE04794,46.039257,10.854664,362
SHAPE04794,46.039177,10.854865,363
SHAPE04794,46.03911,10.855099,364
SHAPE04794,46.038994,10.855571,365
SHAPE04794,46.038906,10.855886,366
SHAPE04794,46.03883,10.856125,367
SHAPE04794,46.03831,10.857594,368
SHAPE04794,46.037724,10.859303,369
SHAPE04794,46.037575,10.859682,370
SHAPE04794,46.036896,10.861362,371
SHAPE04794,46.036774,10.861688,372
SHAPE04794,46.036736,10.861851,373
SHAPE04794,46.036705,10.861977,374
SHAPE04794,46.036682,10.862077,375
SHAPE04794,46.03668,10.862109,376
SHAPE04794,46.036663,10.862182,377
SHAPE04794,46.036434,10.863327,378
SHAPE04794,46.036404,10.863455,379
SHAPE04794,46.036304,10.86394,380
SHAPE04794,46.036186,10.864524,381
SHAPE04794,46.036163,10.864631,382
SHAPE04794,46.036163,10.864631,383
SHAPE04794,46.036114,10.864878,384
SHAPE04794,46.03604,10.865202,385
SHAPE04794,46.036003,10.865407,386
SHAPE04794,46.03594,10.865743,387
SHAPE04794,46.035927,10.865888,388
SHAPE04794,46.035923,10.86606,389
SHAPE04794,46.036137,10.867842,390
SHAPE04794,46.036167,10.868095,391
SHAPE04794,46.036163,10.868334,392
SHAPE04794,46.036133,10.868504,393
SHAPE04794,46.036106,10.868613,394
SHAPE04794,46.03609,10.868668,395
SHAPE04794,46.036034,10.868759,396
SHAPE04794,46.035954,10.868847,397
SHAPE04794,46.03579,10.869033,398
SHAPE04794,46.03548,10.869325,399
SHAPE04794,46.035175,10.869613,400
SHAPE04794,46.035145,10.869645,401
SHAPE04794,46.03496,10.869839,402
SHAPE04794,46.034763,10.870108,403
SHAPE04794,46.03475,10.870122,404
SHAPE04794,46.034718,10.870091,405
SHAPE04794,46.03468,10.870077,406
SHAPE04794,46.034637,10.870082,407
SHAPE04794,46.0346,10.870104,408
SHAPE04794,46.03457,10.870143,409
SHAPE04794,46.034546,10.870193,410
SHAPE04794,46.034534,10.870251,411
SHAPE04794,46.03454,10.870311,412
SHAPE04794,46.034554,10.870366,413
SHAPE04794,46.034584,10.870412,414
SHAPE04794,46.03462,10.870443,415
SHAPE04794,46.03466,10.870457,416
SHAPE04794,46.034702,10.870451,417
SHAPE04794,46.03474,10.870426,418
SHAPE04794,46.03474,10.870446,419
SHAPE04794,46.034756,10.870696,420
SHAPE04794,46.03476,10.870743,421
SHAPE04794,46.034832,10.871229,422
SHAPE04794,46.034847,10.87136,423
SHAPE04794,46.034904,10.871637,424
SHAPE04794,46.034985,10.871892,425
SHAPE04794,46.0352,10.87246,426
SHAPE04794,46.03538,10.872905,427
SHAPE04794,46.035408,10.872973,428
SHAPE04794,46.035496,10.873185,429
SHAPE04794,46.035522,10.873251,430
SHAPE04794,46.03554,10.873297,431
SHAPE04794,46.035652,10.873562,432
SHAPE04794,46.035652,10.873562,433
SHAPE04794,46.03578,10.873864,434
SHAPE04794,46.035812,10.873924,435
SHAPE04794,46.035854,10.87402,436
SHAPE04794,46.036106,10.87457,437
SHAPE04794,46.036125,10.874606,438
SHAPE04794,46.036186,10.874722,439
SHAPE04794,46.036293,10.874894,440
SHAPE04794,46.036396,10.875002,441
SHAPE04794,46.036415,10.875018,442
SHAPE04794,46.03643,10.875033,443
SHAPE04794,46.03694,10.87552,444
SHAPE04794,46.037,10.875566,445
SHAPE04794,46.037712,10.876161,446
SHAPE04794,46.037724,10.876169,447
SHAPE04794,46.037754,10.876193,448
SHAPE04794,46.038395,10.876721,449
SHAPE04794,46.03843,10.87675,450
SHAPE04794,46.03967,10.878106,451
SHAPE04794,46.039787,10.878236,452
SHAPE04794,46.04019,10.87868,453
SHAPE04794,46.040424,10.878906,454
SHAPE04794,46.04058,10.879129,455
SHAPE04794,46.040676,10.87934,456
SHAPE04794,46.040764,10.879608,457
SHAPE04794,46.040775,10.879681,458
SHAPE04794,46.04081,10.87989,459
SHAPE04794,46.04102,10.881332,460
SHAPE04794,46.04111,10.881975,461
SHAPE04794,46.041206,10.882621,462
SHAPE04794,46.041237,10.88285,463
SHAPE04794,46.041237,10.88285,464
SHAPE04794,46.041264,10.883027,465
SHAPE04794,46.04162,10.884549,466
SHAPE04794,46.04171,10.884955,467
SHAPE04794,46.041878,10.88571,468
SHAPE04794,46.041916,10.885912,469
SHAPE04794,46.042038,10.886215,470
SHAPE04794,46.04217,10.886489,471
SHAPE04794,46.0423,10.886646,472
SHAPE04794,46.04245,10.886743,473
SHAPE04794,46.04259,10.886849,474
SHAPE04794,46.042664,10.886926,475
SHAPE04794,46.042725,10.887052,476
SHAPE04794,46.0428,10.887307,477
SHAPE04794,46.04285,10.887433,478
SHAPE04794,46.042934,10.887556,479
SHAPE04794,46.043148,10.887722,480
SHAPE04794,46.04363,10.888073,481
SHAPE04794,46.043736,10.888189,482
SHAPE04794,46.043877,10.888412,483
SHAPE04794,46.044018,10.888684,484
SHAPE04794,46.04405,10.888824,485
SHAPE04794,46.044052,10.888975,486
SHAPE04794,46.04402,10.889362,487
SHAPE04794,46.043976,10.889646,488
SHAPE04794,46.043945,10.889892,489
SHAPE04794,46.04394,10.890174,490
SHAPE04794,46.043983,10.890559,491
SHAPE04794,46.044064,10.890978,492
SHAPE04794,46.04415,10.891465,493
SHAPE04794,46.04418,10.891623,494
SHAPE04794,46.04422,10.891709,495
SHAPE04794,46.04429,10.891806,496
SHAPE04794,46.04439,10.891883,497
SHAPE04794,46.04449,10.891913,498
SHAPE04794,46.044594,10.891877,499
SHAPE04794,46.044907,10.891592,500
SHAPE04794,46.045013,10.891521,501
SHAPE04794,46.04511,10.891522,502
SHAPE04794,46.045223,10.891573,503
SHAPE04794,46.04529,10.891648,504
SHAPE04794,46.045353,10.891751,505
SHAPE04794,46.04545,10.891928,506
SHAPE04794,46.045513,10.89209,507
SHAPE04794,46.045635,10.892556,508
SHAPE04794,46.045757,10.892955,509
SHAPE04794,46.0458,10.893161,510
SHAPE04794,46.045807,10.893337,511
SHAPE04794,46.045795,10.893478,512
SHAPE04794,46.045776,10.893502,513
SHAPE04794,46.045757,10.893555,514
SHAPE04794,46.04562,10.893719,515
SHAPE04794,46.045517,10.893847,516
SHAPE04794,46.04549,10.893886,517
SHAPE04794,46.045452,10.893926,518
SHAPE04794,46.045353,10.894063,519
SHAPE04794,46.045254,10.894268,520
SHAPE04794,46.04516,10.894572,521
SHAPE04794,46.045116,10.894889,522
SHAPE04794,46.04512,10.895245,523
SHAPE04794,46.04521,10.895658,524
SHAPE04794,46.045353,10.895959,525
SHAPE04794,46.045517,10.896157,526
SHAPE04794,46.045887,10.896543,527
SHAPE04794,46.046196,10.89698,528
SHAPE04794,46.04646,10.8974,529
SHAPE04794,46.046642,10.897905,530
SHAPE04794,46.04672,10.898092,531
SHAPE04794,46.047207,10.898677,532
SHAPE04794,46.04747,10.898975,533
SHAPE04794,46.047874,10.899357,534
SHAPE04794,46.048107,10.899537,535
SHAPE04794,46.04844,10.899761,536
SHAPE04794,46.04918,10.9004,537
SHAPE04794,46.05006,10.901149,538
SHAPE04794,46.050472,10.901571,539
SHAPE04794,46.050846,10.902015,540
SHAPE04794,46.051006,10.902144,541
SHAPE04794,46.05111,10.902186,542
SHAPE04794,46.051216,10.902222,543
SHAPE04794,46.051376,10.902266,544
SHAPE04794,46.05153,10.902292,545
SHAPE04794,46.05185,10.902333,546
SHAPE04794,46.05202,10.902404,547
SHAPE04794,46.052116,10.902471,548
SHAPE04794,46.052208,10.90255,549
SHAPE04794,46.052322,10.902658,550
SHAPE04794,46.052616,10.902967,551
SHAPE04794,46.05313,10.903543,552
SHAPE04794,46.0536,10.904078,553
SHAPE04794,46.05385,10.904317,554
SHAPE04794,46.054085,10.904588,555
SHAPE04794,46.054295,10.904853,556
SHAPE04794,46.05454,10.905207,557
SHAPE04794,46.055126,10.906063,558
SHAPE04794,46.055313,10.906282,559
SHAPE04794,46.056465,10.907567,560
SHAPE04794,46.05716,10.908347,561
SHAPE04794,46.057343,10.908558,562
SHAPE04794,46.05743,10.908664,563
SHAPE04794,46.057503,10.908775,564
SHAPE04794,46.057556,10.908881,565
SHAPE04794,46.05761,10.909049,566
SHAPE04794,46.05774,10.909486,567
SHAPE04794,46.05791,10.9099,568
SHAPE04794,46.058887,10.913848,569
SHAPE04794,46.060432,10.917897,570
SHAPE04794,46.061165,10.920522,571
SHAPE04794,46.061295,10.921671,572
SHAPE04794,46.061245,10.92244,573
SHAPE04794,46.060993,10.923401,574
SHAPE04794,46.06088,10.923636,575
SHAPE04794,46.060745,10.923859,576
SHAPE04794,46.060646,10.923999,577
SHAPE04794,46.060524,10.924146,578
SHAPE04794,46.06035,10.924335,579
SHAPE04794,46.06014,10.924516,580
SHAPE04794,46.059883,10.924716,581
SHAPE04794,46.059433,10.925023,582
SHAPE04794,46.0591,10.925221,583
SHAPE04794,46.054234,10.92692,584
SHAPE04794,46.053867,10.927244,585
SHAPE04794,46.05352,10.927655,586
SHAPE04794,46.053265,10.928125,587
SHAPE04794,46.053013,10.928913,588
SHAPE04794,46.052532,10.93167,589
SHAPE04794,46.052387,10.932521,590
SHAPE04794,46.052315,10.932943,591
SHAPE04794,46.05223,10.933362,592
SHAPE04794,46.05218,10.93356,593
SHAPE04794,46.052124,10.933756,594
SHAPE04794,46.051994,10.934142,595
SHAPE04794,46.05188,10.93442,596
SHAPE04794,46.051758,10.934678,597
SHAPE04794,46.05163,10.934932,598
SHAPE04794,46.051495,10.93518,599
SHAPE04794,46.051067,10.935986,600
SHAPE04794,46.050964,10.936173,601
SHAPE04794,46.05059,10.936882,602
SHAPE04794,46.05018,10.937646,603
SHAPE04794,46.049973,10.937949,604
SHAPE04794,46.04976,10.938199,605
SHAPE04794,46.049683,10.938269,606
SHAPE04794,46.049603,10.938342,607
SHAPE04794,46.04944,10.93847,608
SHAPE04794,46.04926,10.938596,609
SHAPE04794,46.04902,10.938738,610
SHAPE04794,46.04784,10.939293,611
SHAPE04794,46.047432,10.93951,612
SHAPE04794,46.04699,10.939704,613
SHAPE04794,46.046505,10.939937,614
SHAPE04794,46.04475,10.941236,615
SHAPE04794,46.044365,10.941625,616
SHAPE04794,46.044174,10.941902,617
SHAPE04794,46.044075,10.942143,618
SHAPE04794,46.043816,10.94284,619
SHAPE04794,46.043728,10.943038,620
SHAPE04794,46.043716,10.943225,621
SHAPE04794,46.043774,10.943386,622
SHAPE04794,46.04385,10.943481,623
SHAPE04794,46.043945,10.943501,624
SHAPE04794,46.04405,10.943475,625
SHAPE04794,46.044125,10.943429,626
SHAPE04794,46.044285,10.94322,627
SHAPE04794,46.044537,10.942878,628
SHAPE04794,46.044712,10.942695,629
SHAPE04794,46.04486,10.942549,630
SHAPE04794,46.045822,10.94181,631
SHAPE04794,46.04628,10.941459,632
SHAPE04794,46.046444,10.941335,633
SHAPE04794,46.046574,10.9412,634
SHAPE04794,46.047035,10.940686,635
SHAPE04794,46.047153,10.940552,636
SHAPE04794,46.04721,10.940504,637
SHAPE04794,46.04728,10.940492,638
SHAPE04794,46.04734,10.94052,639
SHAPE04794,46.04739,10.940566,640
SHAPE04794,46.04742,10.94062,641
SHAPE04794,46.047447,10.940683,642
SHAPE04794,46.04745,10.940749,643
SHAPE04794,46.047447,10.940813,644
SHAPE04794,46.04742,10.940888,645
SHAPE04794,46.047348,10.94097,646
SHAPE04794,46.047195,10.941106,647
SHAPE04794,46.046143,10.941978,648
SHAPE04794,46.045914,10.942213,649
SHAPE04794,46.045666,10.942547,650
SHAPE04794,46.04457,10.94454,651
SHAPE04794,46.044456,10.944772,652
SHAPE04794,46.044453,10.944794,653
SHAPE04794,46.044453,10.944794,654
SHAPE04794,46.044434,10.944877,655
SHAPE04794,46.04442,10.944983,656
SHAPE04794,46.044437,10.945068,657
SHAPE04794,46.04446,10.945157,658
SHAPE04794,46.044537,10.945227,659
SHAPE04794,46.044613,10.94523,660
SHAPE04794,46.04468,10.94519,661
SHAPE04794,46.04477,10.945073,662
SHAPE04794,46.04516,10.944139,663
SHAPE04794,46.045345,10.943752,664
SHAPE04794,46.045444,10.943587,665
SHAPE04794,46.045567,10.943414,666
SHAPE04794,46.046486,10.942385,667
SHAPE04794,46.04655,10.942313,668
SHAPE04794,46.046608,10.942281,669
SHAPE04794,46.046677,10.942286,670
SHAPE04794,46.04673,10.942335,671
SHAPE04794,46.04677,10.942409,672
SHAPE04794,46.04678,10.942487,673
SHAPE04794,46.046764,10.942591,674
SHAPE04794,46.046722,10.942656,675
SHAPE04794,46.046646,10.942713,676
SHAPE04794,46.04647,10.942844,677
SHAPE04794,46.046387,10.942938,678
SHAPE04794,46.046318,10.943019,679
SHAPE04794,46.046196,10.943218,680
SHAPE04794,46.04604,10.943532,681
SHAPE04794,46.04576,10.944108,682
SHAPE04794,46.045403,10.944938,683
SHAPE04794,46.04535,10.945068,684
SHAPE04794,46.045296,10.945237,685
SHAPE04794,46.04524,10.945479,686
SHAPE04794,46.04518,10.94579,687
SHAPE04794,46.045162,10.945949,688
SHAPE04794,46.04516,10.946052,689
SHAPE04794,46.045193,10.946151,690
SHAPE04794,46.045227,10.946186,691
SHAPE04794,46.04527,10.946203,692
SHAPE04794,46.04532,10.946209,693
SHAPE04794,46.04535,10.946197,694
SHAPE04794,46.04539,10.946163,695
SHAPE04794,46.04545,10.946071,696
SHAPE04794,46.045498,10.945967,697
SHAPE04794,46.045525,10.945908,698
SHAPE04794,46.045574,10.945792,699
SHAPE04794,46.045666,10.945624,700
SHAPE04794,46.04579,10.945432,701
SHAPE04794,46.046,10.94516,702
SHAPE04794,46.046,10.94516,703
SHAPE04794,46.046413,10.944632,704
SHAPE04794,46.046467,10.944603,705
SHAPE04794,46.046543,10.944614,706
SHAPE04794,46.04659,10.944646,707
SHAPE04794,46.046623,10.944714,708
SHAPE04794,46.04663,10.944822,709
SHAPE04794,46.046623,10.944898,710
SHAPE04794,46.046574,10.945084,711
SHAPE04794,46.046375,10.94573,712
SHAPE04794,46.04636,10.945787,713
SHAPE04794,46.046234,10.946198,714
SHAPE04794,46.046093,10.946654,715
SHAPE04794,46.046074,10.946959,716
SHAPE04794,46.046062,10.947146,717
SHAPE04794,46.046066,10.947336,718
SHAPE04794,46.04608,10.947483,719
SHAPE04794,46.046112,10.947722,720
SHAPE04794,46.046165,10.947954,721
SHAPE04794,46.046246,10.948196,722
SHAPE04794,46.046486,10.948834,723
SHAPE04794,46.046593,10.949117,724
SHAPE04794,46.04667,10.949341,725
SHAPE04794,46.046696,10.949444,726
SHAPE04794,46.046726,10.94958,727
SHAPE04794,46.04678,10.949846,728
SHAPE04794,46.046833,10.950194,729
SHAPE04794,46.04689,10.950655,730
SHAPE04794,46.046925,10.95088,731
SHAPE04794,46.046947,10.95104,732
SHAPE04794,46.046967,10.951166,733
SHAPE04794,46.047028,10.951522,734
SHAPE04794,46.04706,10.951677,735
SHAPE04794,46.047066,10.951723,736
SHAPE04794,46.04711,10.951998,737
SHAPE04794,46.047134,10.952237,738
SHAPE04794,46.047104,10.952229,739
SHAPE04794,46.047077,10.952244,740
SHAPE04794,46.04706,10.952276,741
SHAPE04794,46.04705,10.952319,742
SHAPE04794,46.04696,10.952295,743
SHAPE04794,46.0467,10.952242,744
SHAPE04794,46.04663,10.952228,745
SHAPE04794,46.04645,10.95219,746
SHAPE04794,46.04645,10.95219,747
SHAPE04794,46.04663,10.952228,748
SHAPE04794,46.0467,10.952242,749
SHAPE04794,46.04696,10.952295,750
SHAPE04794,46.04705,10.952319,751
SHAPE04794,46.047062,10.952363,752
SHAPE04794,46.047085,10.952393,753
SHAPE04794,46.04712,10.952399,754
SHAPE04794,46.047146,10.952381,755
SHAPE04794,46.04721,10.952477,756
SHAPE04794,46.047256,10.952603,757
SHAPE04794,46.047276,10.952666,758
SHAPE04794,46.047318,10.952796,759
SHAPE04794,46.04737,10.952924,760
SHAPE04794,46.04751,10.953218,761
SHAPE04794,46.047813,10.953705,762
SHAPE04794,46.048126,10.954206,763
SHAPE04794,46.049004,10.955573,764
SHAPE04794,46.04924,10.955904,765
SHAPE04794,46.049442,10.956201,766
SHAPE04794,46.049496,10.956278,767
SHAPE04794,46.04958,10.956393,768
SHAPE04794,46.04976,10.956593,769
SHAPE04794,46.049908,10.956738,770
SHAPE04794,46.050743,10.957552,771
SHAPE04794,46.051388,10.958194,772
SHAPE04794,46.051476,10.958279,773
SHAPE04794,46.05157,10.958344,774
SHAPE04794,46.05163,10.958368,775
SHAPE04794,46.051716,10.958397,776
SHAPE04794,46.052006,10.958473,777
SHAPE04794,46.052444,10.958585,778
SHAPE04794,46.05355,10.95903,779
SHAPE04794,46.053707,10.959093,780
SHAPE04794,46.053806,10.959149,781
SHAPE04794,46.053875,10.959209,782
SHAPE04794,46.05393,10.959271,783
SHAPE04794,46.05399,10.959355,784
SHAPE04794,46.054043,10.95944,785
SHAPE04794,46.054356,10.959992,786
SHAPE04794,46.054455,10.960212,787
SHAPE04794,46.054646,10.960672,788
SHAPE04794,46.055363,10.962555,789
SHAPE04794,46.055443,10.962751,790
SHAPE04794,46.055477,10.962831,791
SHAPE04794,46.055546,10.962964,792
SHAPE04794,46.056007,10.963799,793
SHAPE04794,46.05625,10.964246,794
SHAPE04794,46.05632,10.964402,795
SHAPE04794,46.056355,10.964516,796
SHAPE04794,46.056366,10.964629,797
SHAPE04794,46.05636,10.964838,798
SHAPE04794,46.05634,10.965497,799
SHAPE04794,46.056263,10.966983,800
SHAPE04794,46.056274,10.967046,801
SHAPE04794,46.0563,10.96712,802
SHAPE04794,46.05702,10.968686,803
SHAPE04794,46.05735,10.969299,804
SHAPE04794,46.05819,10.970592,805
SHAPE04794,46.058285,10.970754,806
SHAPE04794,46.05838,10.970943,807
SHAPE04794,46.058437,10.971099,808
SHAPE04794,46.05848,10.971262,809
SHAPE04794,46.05849,10.971396,810
SHAPE04794,46.05848,10.971539,811
SHAPE04794,46.05846,10.971662,812
SHAPE04794,46.058426,10.971768,813
SHAPE04794,46.058376,10.971874,814
SHAPE04794,46.058323,10.971943,815
SHAPE04794,46.058277,10.971983,816
SHAPE04794,46.05826,10.971993,817
SHAPE04794,46.058178,10.972042,818
SHAPE04794,46.05809,10.972066,819
SHAPE04794,46.058,10.972092,820
SHAPE04794,46.057987,10.972095,821
SHAPE04794,46.05786,10.972131,822
SHAPE04794,46.057755,10.972185,823
SHAPE04794,46.05768,10.972253,824
SHAPE04794,46.05763,10.97235,825
SHAPE04794,46.05759,10.972458,826
SHAPE04794,46.057575,10.972596,827
SHAPE04794,46.057575,10.972714,828
SHAPE04794,46.057762,10.974134,829
SHAPE04794,46.05792,10.975252,830
SHAPE04794,46.057945,10.975414,831
SHAPE04794,46.05798,10.975549,832
SHAPE04794,46.05807,10.975785,833
SHAPE04794,46.058216,10.976072,834
SHAPE04794,46.058445,10.976425,835
SHAPE04794,46.05867,10.976734,836
SHAPE04794,46.058796,10.977061,837
SHAPE04794,46.0588,10.977096,838
SHAPE04794,46.05881,10.977127,839
SHAPE04794,46.058834,10.977166,840
SHAPE04794,46.05886,10.977191,841
SHAPE04794,46.058907,10.977285,842
SHAPE04794,46.05892,10.977323,843
SHAPE04794,46.058933,10.977348,844
SHAPE04794,46.058975,10.977466,845
SHAPE04794,46.05899,10.977641,846
SHAPE04794,46.058994,10.977823,847
SHAPE04794,46.058983,10.977916,848
SHAPE04794,46.058945,10.978209,849
SHAPE04794,46.05886,10.978814,850
SHAPE04794,46.058807,10.979308,851
SHAPE04794,46.05876,10.979686,852
SHAPE04794,46.058685,10.980354,853
SHAPE04794,46.058674,10.980453,854
SHAPE04794,46.05867,10.98063,855
SHAPE04794,46.05867,10.980756,856
SHAPE04794,46.05869,10.981159,857
SHAPE04794,46.058723,10.981396,858
SHAPE04794,46.058765,10.981588,859
SHAPE04794,46.058834,10.98185,860
SHAPE04794,46.05893,10.982088,861
SHAPE04794,46.05906,10.982362,862
SHAPE04794,46.05916,10.982497,863
SHAPE04794,46.059597,10.983071,864
SHAPE04794,46.06048,10.984219,865
SHAPE04794,46.060616,10.984391,866
SHAPE04794,46.061256,10.985217,867
SHAPE04794,46.06157,10.985629,868
SHAPE04794,46.06188,10.9861,869
SHAPE04794,46.062115,10.986484,870
SHAPE04794,46.062244,10.986743,871
SHAPE04794,46.06238,10.987006,872
SHAPE04794,46.062622,10.987504,873
SHAPE04794,46.06292,10.987942,874
SHAPE04794,46.06325,10.988246,875
SHAPE04794,46.06471,10.989246,876
SHAPE04794,46.065384,10.989629,877
SHAPE04794,46.066338,10.989895,878
SHAPE04794,46.066635,10.990032,879
SHAPE04794,46.067406,10.990523,880
SHAPE04794,46.068176,10.991054,881
SHAPE04794,46.06872,10.991484,882
SHAPE04794,46.0694,10.992108,883
SHAPE04794,46.070065,10.992713,884
SHAPE04794,46.0707,10.99321,885
SHAPE04794,46.072994,10.994502,886
SHAPE04794,46.07399,10.995041,887
SHAPE04794,46.074017,10.995055,888
SHAPE04794,46.07413,10.995117,889
SHAPE04794,46.07435,10.995237,890
SHAPE04794,46.074432,10.995296,891
SHAPE04794,46.074768,10.995529,892
SHAPE04794,46.074806,10.99556,893
SHAPE04794,46.074932,10.995657,894
SHAPE04794,46.075,10.995713,895
SHAPE04794,46.07502,10.995729,896
SHAPE04794,46.075493,10.996105,897
SHAPE04794,46.075813,10.996358,898
SHAPE04794,46.07588,10.996531,899
SHAPE04794,46.075882,10.996716,900
SHAPE04794,46.075947,10.996863,901
SHAPE04794,46.07597,10.996891,902
SHAPE04794,46.076378,10.997366,903
SHAPE04794,46.076504,10.997511,904
SHAPE04794,46.07652,10.997528,905
SHAPE04794,46.07677,10.997803,906
SHAPE04794,46.076965,10.998014,907
SHAPE04794,46.07738,10.998486,908
SHAPE04794,46.07752,10.998647,909
SHAPE04794,46.07758,10.998723,910
SHAPE04794,46.077824,10.999004,911
SHAPE04794,46.077923,10.999119,912
SHAPE04794,46.07839,10.9997,913
SHAPE04794,46.07851,10.999848,914
SHAPE04794,46.078377,11.000398,915
SHAPE04794,46.07835,11.00058,916
SHAPE04794,46.07832,11.000779,917
SHAPE04794,46.078312,11.000942,918
SHAPE04794,46.078285,11.00108,919
SHAPE04794,46.078274,11.001245,920
SHAPE04794,46.078228,11.001445,921
SHAPE04794,46.07819,11.001559,922
SHAPE04794,46.07808,11.00174,923
SHAPE04794,46.078007,11.001945,924
SHAPE04794,46.07794,11.002175,925
SHAPE04794,46.07791,11.002279,926
SHAPE04794,46.077892,11.002474,927
SHAPE04794,46.07788,11.002666,928
SHAPE04794,46.077904,11.002863,929
SHAPE04794,46.078136,11.002777,930
SHAPE04794,46.078133,11.002704,931
SHAPE04794,46.077732,11.002814,932
SHAPE04794,46.077637,11.002849,933
SHAPE04794,46.077488,11.002897,934
SHAPE04794,46.077255,11.002951,935
SHAPE04794,46.077103,11.003019,936
SHAPE04794,46.076958,11.003169,937
SHAPE04794,46.07687,11.00331,938
SHAPE04794,46.076797,11.003486,939
SHAPE04794,46.07675,11.003749,940
SHAPE04794,46.076744,11.003924,941
SHAPE04794,46.07677,11.004157,942
SHAPE04794,46.076828,11.004375,943
SHAPE04794,46.076996,11.004668,944
SHAPE04794,46.077347,11.005113,945
SHAPE04794,46.077797,11.005729,946
SHAPE04794,46.07801,11.006043,947
SHAPE04794,46.078106,11.006296,948
SHAPE04794,46.078144,11.006584,949
SHAPE04794,46.078136,11.00691,950
SHAPE04794,46.07812,11.007185,951
SHAPE04794,46.078102,11.007774,952
SHAPE04794,46.07804,11.008755,953
SHAPE04794,46.078022,11.009279,954
SHAPE04794,46.07799,11.009488,955
SHAPE04794,46.077927,11.009682,956
SHAPE04794,46.077847,11.009858,957
SHAPE04794,46.077778,11.009962,958
SHAPE04794,46.077717,11.010025,959
SHAPE04794,46.077457,11.010249,960
SHAPE04794,46.076706,11.010839,961
SHAPE04794,46.07623,11.011271,962
SHAPE04794,46.07613,11.011408,963
SHAPE04794,46.075916,11.011789,964
SHAPE04794,46.0757,11.012268,965
SHAPE04794,46.075592,11.012498,966
SHAPE04794,46.075512,11.012706,967
SHAPE04794,46.075447,11.013024,968
SHAPE04794,46.075447,11.013423,969
SHAPE04794,46.075504,11.014357,970
SHAPE04794,46.075554,11.015073,971
SHAPE04794,46.075607,11.015782,972
SHAPE04794,46.075665,11.016371,973
SHAPE04794,46.0758,11.017219,974
SHAPE04794,46.076324,11.019152,975
SHAPE04794,46.076454,11.019607,976
SHAPE04794,46.07677,11.020813,977
SHAPE04794,46.076805,11.021002,978
SHAPE04794,46.076805,11.021498,979
SHAPE04794,46.07679,11.021968,980
SHAPE04794,46.076763,11.022175,981
SHAPE04794,46.076504,11.023196,982
SHAPE04794,46.07647,11.023445,983
SHAPE04794,46.076458,11.023579,984
SHAPE04794,46.076447,11.02369,985
SHAPE04794,46.07646,11.023966,986
SHAPE04794,46.076572,11.025332,987
SHAPE04794,46.076664,11.026611,988
SHAPE04794,46.07673,11.02687,989
SHAPE04794,46.07684,11.02711,990
SHAPE04794,46.076977,11.027314,991
SHAPE04794,46.077057,11.027396,992
SHAPE04794,46.07716,11.027481,993
SHAPE04794,46.07772,11.027719,994
SHAPE04794,46.078945,11.028161,995
SHAPE04794,46.079056,11.028241,996
SHAPE04794,46.079132,11.02833,997
SHAPE04794,46.0792,11.028427,998
SHAPE04794,46.079266,11.028553,999
SHAPE04794,46.07932,11.028678,1000
SHAPE04794,46.079388,11.028875,1001
SHAPE04794,46.07942,11.029064,1002
SHAPE04794,46.079422,11.029258,1003
SHAPE04794,46.07941,11.029446,1004
SHAPE04794,46.079395,11.029564,1005
SHAPE04794,46.079372,11.029643,1006
SHAPE04794,46.079334,11.029785,1007
SHAPE04794,46.079285,11.029909,1008
SHAPE04794,46.079247,11.029994,1009
SHAPE04794,46.07921,11.030061,1010
SHAPE04794,46.079132,11.030181,1011
SHAPE04794,46.078983,11.030375,1012
SHAPE04794,46.078632,11.030839,1013
SHAPE04794,46.07807,11.03154,1014
SHAPE04794,46.07776,11.031972,1015
SHAPE04794,46.077644,11.03222,1016
SHAPE04794,46.07756,11.032517,1017
SHAPE04794,46.07751,11.032833,1018
SHAPE04794,46.077488,11.033124,1019
SHAPE04794,46.077454,11.0336,1020
SHAPE04794,46.077442,11.033735,1021
SHAPE04794,46.077286,11.033865,1022
SHAPE04794,46.077187,11.03403,1023
SHAPE04794,46.077145,11.034181,1024
SHAPE04794,46.07707,11.034344,1025
SHAPE04794,46.076866,11.034502,1026
SHAPE04794,46.07669,11.034616,1027
SHAPE04794,46.07661,11.034739,1028
SHAPE04794,46.076485,11.034817,1029
SHAPE04794,46.076427,11.034881,1030
SHAPE04794,46.07637,11.034996,1031
SHAPE04794,46.076378,11.035163,1032
SHAPE04794,46.07647,11.035346,1033
SHAPE04794,46.077484,11.037306,1034
SHAPE04794,46.077858,11.037984,1035
SHAPE04794,46.07796,11.038164,1036
SHAPE04794,46.0781,11.038356,1037
SHAPE04794,46.078743,11.038974,1038
SHAPE04794,46.078873,11.039199,1039
SHAPE04794,46.079227,11.039971,1040
SHAPE04794,46.07969,11.040945,1041
SHAPE04794,46.080032,11.041762,1042
SHAPE04794,46.080555,11.042932,1043
SHAPE04794,46.080727,11.043336,1044
SHAPE04794,46.080753,11.043396,1045
SHAPE04794,46.080837,11.043589,1046
SHAPE04794,46.080997,11.043992,1047
SHAPE04794,46.081055,11.044169,1048
SHAPE04794,46.0811,11.044369,1049
SHAPE04794,46.081234,11.045262,1050
SHAPE04794,46.081276,11.045628,1051
SHAPE04794,46.081394,11.046651,1052
SHAPE04794,46.081444,11.047198,1053
SHAPE04794,46.081512,11.047479,1054
SHAPE04794,46.08162,11.047745,1055
SHAPE04794,46.08188,11.048165,1056
SHAPE04794,46.08208,11.048409,1057
SHAPE04794,46.08229,11.048575,1058
SHAPE04794,46.083443,11.049315,1059
SHAPE04794,46.083664,11.049564,1060
SHAPE04794,46.083847,11.049764,1061
SHAPE04794,46.08475,11.050686,1062
SHAPE04794,46.0857,11.051097,1063
SHAPE04794,46.086613,11.051544,1064
SHAPE04794,46.087505,11.051971,1065
SHAPE04794,46.089294,11.052867,1066
SHAPE04794,46.090057,11.053293,1067
SHAPE04794,46.091057,11.054332,1068
SHAPE04794,46.09145,11.054865,1069
SHAPE04794,46.09163,11.055227,1070
SHAPE04794,46.09195,11.055796,1071
SHAPE04794,46.092327,11.056486,1072
SHAPE04794,46.09246,11.056797,1073
SHAPE04794,46.092495,11.057114,1074
SHAPE04794,46.09244,11.057434,1075
SHAPE04794,46.092175,11.057959,1076
SHAPE04794,46.09165,11.059174,1077
SHAPE04794,46.091248,11.060234,1078
SHAPE04794,46.090927,11.060819,1079
SHAPE04794,46.090668,11.061371,1080
SHAPE04794,46.090218,11.062369,1081
SHAPE04794,46.088657,11.065665,1082
SHAPE04794,46.08694,11.068697,1083
SHAPE04794,46.086918,11.068749,1084
SHAPE04794,46.08657,11.069329,1085
SHAPE04794,46.086216,11.06972,1086
SHAPE04794,46.08543,11.07036,1087
SHAPE04794,46.085186,11.070574,1088
SHAPE04794,46.084908,11.07086,1089
SHAPE04794,46.084713,11.071123,1090
SHAPE04794,46.084496,11.071433,1091
SHAPE04794,46.084324,11.071744,1092
SHAPE04794,46.08419,11.071984,1093
SHAPE04794,46.08389,11.072591,1094
SHAPE04794,46.081966,11.075062,1095
SHAPE04794,46.081696,11.075518,1096
SHAPE04794,46.08161,11.075761,1097
SHAPE04794,46.08136,11.07673,1098
SHAPE04794,46.081234,11.077362,1099
SHAPE04794,46.08123,11.077733,1100
SHAPE04794,46.0813,11.078156,1101
SHAPE04794,46.081364,11.078458,1102
SHAPE04794,46.081375,11.078652,1103
SHAPE04794,46.081375,11.078922,1104
SHAPE04794,46.081375,11.079616,1105
SHAPE04794,46.08134,11.079967,1106
SHAPE04794,46.081257,11.080504,1107
SHAPE04794,46.081223,11.081689,1108
SHAPE04794,46.081173,11.082077,1109
SHAPE04794,46.080975,11.082723,1110
SHAPE04794,46.08087,11.08304,1111
SHAPE04794,46.078377,11.091093,1112
SHAPE04794,46.07761,11.094989,1113
SHAPE04794,46.077045,11.099035,1114
SHAPE04794,46.076992,11.099334,1115
SHAPE04794,46.07694,11.099501,1116
SHAPE04794,46.07688,11.099645,1117
SHAPE04794,46.076763,11.099855,1118
SHAPE04794,46.076572,11.100095,1119
SHAPE04794,46.076237,11.100441,1120
SHAPE04794,46.075813,11.100838,1121
SHAPE04794,46.075012,11.10153,1122
SHAPE04794,46.074783,11.101764,1123
SHAPE04794,46.07466,11.101931,1124
SHAPE04794,46.07452,11.102157,1125
SHAPE04794,46.074425,11.102415,1126
SHAPE04794,46.074387,11.102524,1127
SHAPE04794,46.07425,11.10284,1128
SHAPE04794,46.073963,11.103811,1129
SHAPE04794,46.073814,11.104124,1130
SHAPE04794,46.07366,11.104423,1131
SHAPE04794,46.073643,11.104485,1132
SHAPE04794,46.07364,11.104545,1133
SHAPE04794,46.073647,11.104707,1134
SHAPE04794,46.07358,11.10492,1135
SHAPE04794,46.073418,11.105469,1136
SHAPE04794,46.073402,11.105508,1137
SHAPE04794,46.073353,11.105571,1138
SHAPE04794,46.07327,11.105583,1139
SHAPE04794,46.073257,11.105586,1140
SHAPE04794,46.073246,11.105595,1141
SHAPE04794,46.0732,11.105651,1142
SHAPE04794,46.07319,11.105675,1143
SHAPE04794,46.07318,11.105693,1144
SHAPE04794,46.073174,11.105705,1145
SHAPE04794,46.073166,11.105719,1146
SHAPE04794,46.073154,11.105728,1147
SHAPE04794,46.073013,11.105789,1148
SHAPE04794,46.073,11.105798,1149
SHAPE04794,46.072994,11.105806,1150
SHAPE04794,46.072987,11.105817,1151
SHAPE04794,46.072987,11.105825,1152
SHAPE04794,46.072983,11.105835,1153
SHAPE04794,46.072987,11.105846,1154
SHAPE04794,46.073013,11.106006,1155
SHAPE04794,46.073013,11.10603,1156
SHAPE04794,46.07301,11.106051,1157
SHAPE04794,46.072998,11.10607,1158
SHAPE04794,46.072987,11.106084,1159
SHAPE04794,46.072968,11.106102,1160
SHAPE04794,46.072872,11.106188,1161
SHAPE04794,46.07266,11.106433,1162
SHAPE04794,46.07249,11.106645,1163
SHAPE04794,46.07247,11.106693,1164
SHAPE04794,46.072456,11.106767,1165
SHAPE04794,46.072453,11.106851,1166
SHAPE04794,46.07245,11.106922,1167
SHAPE04794,46.07245,11.106967,1168
SHAPE04794,46.07245,11.107001,1169
SHAPE04794,46.072445,11.107036,1170
SHAPE04794,46.07244,11.107068,1171
SHAPE04794,46.072414,11.107154,1172
SHAPE04794,46.07238,11.107234,1173
SHAPE04794,46.072334,11.10732,1174
SHAPE04794,46.072285,11.107407,1175
SHAPE04794,46.072243,11.107462,1176
SHAPE04794,46.072197,11.107515,1177
SHAPE04794,46.072155,11.107567,1178
SHAPE04794,46.07214,11.107592,1179
SHAPE04794,46.072124,11.107615,1180
SHAPE04794,46.072117,11.107637,1181
SHAPE04794,46.072098,11.107707,1182
SHAPE04794,46.072086,11.107734,1183
SHAPE04794,46.072075,11.107753,1184
SHAPE04794,46.07186,11.107976,1185
SHAPE04794,46.071644,11.10825,1186
SHAPE04794,46.0716,11.108285,1187
SHAPE04794,46.07158,11.108292,1188
SHAPE04794,46.07156,11.108286,1189
SHAPE04794,46.071545,11.108279,1190
SHAPE04794,46.071518,11.108267,1191
SHAPE04794,46.071503,11.108265,1192
SHAPE04794,46.071484,11.108276,1193
SHAPE04794,46.071453,11.10832,1194
SHAPE04794,46.07139,11.108426,1195
SHAPE04794,46.07131,11.108974,1196
SHAPE04794,46.07115,11.109276,1197
SHAPE04794,46.07105,11.109415,1198
SHAPE04794,46.07109,11.109494,1199
SHAPE04794,46.07105,11.109579,1200
SHAPE04794,46.070976,11.10972,1201
SHAPE04794,46.07089,11.109916,1202
SHAPE04794,46.07087,11.109967,1203
SHAPE04794,46.070805,11.110129,1204
SHAPE04794,46.07072,11.110377,1205
SHAPE04794,46.07067,11.110578,1206
SHAPE04794,46.070656,11.110626,1207
SHAPE04794,46.070637,11.110715,1208
SHAPE04794,46.07063,11.110779,1209
SHAPE04794,46.07058,11.111122,1210
SHAPE04794,46.070576,11.111409,1211
SHAPE04794,46.070576,11.111409,1212
SHAPE04794,46.07057,11.111507,1213
SHAPE04794,46.070583,11.111745,1214
SHAPE04794,46.070602,11.11187,1215
SHAPE04794,46.070637,11.11202,1216
SHAPE04794,46.07068,11.112181,1217
SHAPE04794,46.070698,11.112243,1218
SHAPE04794,46.070805,11.112588,1219
SHAPE04794,46.070816,11.112666,1220
SHAPE04794,46.070847,11.112837,1221
SHAPE04794,46.070854,11.112898,1222
SHAPE04794,46.07086,11.11297,1223
SHAPE04794,46.07086,11.113022,1224
SHAPE04794,46.07086,11.113074,1225
SHAPE04794,46.070858,11.113114,1226
SHAPE04794,46.07085,11.113192,1227
SHAPE04794,46.07082,11.113278,1228
SHAPE04794,46.070766,11.113402,1229
SHAPE04794,46.0707,11.113555,1230
SHAPE04794,46.07056,11.11383,1231
SHAPE04794,46.07046,11.113931,1232
SHAPE04794,46.07038,11.114017,1233
SHAPE04794,46.07035,11.114024,1234
SHAPE04794,46.07032,11.114042,1235
SHAPE04794,46.070293,11.114072,1236
SHAPE04794,46.070274,11.11411,1237
SHAPE04794,46.070263,11.114154,1238
SHAPE04794,46.07026,11.114202,1239
SHAPE04794,46.070263,11.114248,1240
SHAPE04794,46.070274,11.114285,1241
SHAPE04794,46.07029,11.114318,1242
SHAPE04794,46.070305,11.11434,1243
SHAPE04794,46.07032,11.114357,1244
SHAPE04794,46.070286,11.114478,1245
SHAPE04794,46.070282,11.11449,1246
SHAPE04794,46.06995,11.115718,1247
SHAPE04794,46.069942,11.115739,1248
SHAPE04794,46.069912,11.115852,1249
SHAPE04794,46.069893,11.115839,1250
SHAPE04794,46.069874,11.115831,1251
SHAPE04794,46.06984,11.115832,1252
SHAPE04794,46.06982,11.115839,1253
SHAPE04794,46.069805,11.11585,1254
SHAPE04794,46.06978,11.115876,1255
SHAPE04794,46.06976,11.115915,1256
SHAPE04794,46.06975,11.11595,1257
SHAPE04794,46.06975,11.115977,1258
SHAPE04794,46.06975,11.116006,1259
SHAPE04794,46.069756,11.116034,1260
SHAPE04794,46.069763,11.116059,1261
SHAPE04794,46.06978,11.11609,1262
SHAPE04794,46.069798,11.116114,1263
SHAPE04794,46.06982,11.11613,1264
SHAPE04794,46.069847,11.116138,1265
SHAPE04794,46.069874,11.116137,1266
SHAPE04794,46.069897,11.116127,1267
SHAPE04794,46.069916,11.116275,1268
SHAPE04794,46.069973,11.116385,1269
SHAPE04794,46.069996,11.116436,1270
SHAPE04794,46.07004,11.116528,1271
SHAPE04794,46.07017,11.116735,1272
SHAPE04794,46.070217,11.116821,1273
SHAPE04794,46.07026,11.116964,1274
SHAPE04794,46.070263,11.117091,1275
SHAPE04794,46.070248,11.117165,1276
SHAPE04794,46.07022,11.117258,1277
SHAPE04794,46.070076,11.117728,1278
SHAPE04794,46.070057,11.117887,1279
SHAPE04794,46.07007,11.118004,1280
SHAPE04794,46.070248,11.118614,1281
SHAPE04795,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE04795,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE04795,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE04795,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE04795,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE04795,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE04795,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE04795,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE04795,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE04795,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE04795,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE04795,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE04795,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE04795,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE04795,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE04795,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE04795,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE04795,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE04795,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE04795,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE04795,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE04795,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE04795,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE04795,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE04795,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE04795,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE04795,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE04795,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE04795,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE04795,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE04795,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE04795,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE04795,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE04795,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE04795,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE04795,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE04795,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE04795,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE04795,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE04795,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE04795,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE04795,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE04795,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE04795,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE04795,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE04795,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE04795,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE04795,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE04795,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE04795,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE04795,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE04795,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE04795,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE04795,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE04795,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE04795,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE04795,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE04795,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE04795,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE04795,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE04795,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE04795,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE04795,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE04795,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE04795,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE04795,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE04795,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE04795,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE04795,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE04795,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE04795,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE04795,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE04795,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE04795,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE04795,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE04795,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE04795,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE04795,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE04795,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE04795,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE04795,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE04795,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE04795,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE04795,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE04795,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE04795,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE04795,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE04795,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE04795,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE04795,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE04795,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE04795,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE04795,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE04795,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE04795,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE04795,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE04795,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE04795,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE04795,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE04795,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE04795,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE04795,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE04795,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE04795,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE04795,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE04795,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE04795,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE04795,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE04795,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE04795,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE04795,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE04795,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE04795,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE04795,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE04795,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE04795,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE04795,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE04795,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE04795,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE04795,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE04795,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE04795,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE04795,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE04795,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE04795,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE04795,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE04795,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE04795,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE04795,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE04795,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE04795,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE04795,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE04795,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE04795,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE04795,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE04795,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE04795,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE04795,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE04795,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE04795,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE04795,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE04795,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE04795,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE04795,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE04795,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE04795,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE04795,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE04795,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE04795,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE04795,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE04795,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE04795,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE04795,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE04795,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE04795,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE04795,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE04795,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE04795,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE04795,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE04795,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE04795,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE04795,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE04795,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE04795,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE04795,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE04795,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE04795,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE04795,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE04795,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE04795,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE04795,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE04795,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE04795,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE04795,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE04795,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE04795,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE04795,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE04795,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE04795,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE04795,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE04795,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE04795,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE04795,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE04795,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE04795,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE04795,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE04795,45.872883,11.03093,187
SHAPE04795,45.87284,11.030726,188
SHAPE04795,45.872845,11.030426,189
SHAPE04795,45.872833,11.029164,190
SHAPE04795,45.872856,11.0291,191
SHAPE04795,45.87286,11.029088,192
SHAPE04795,45.872864,11.029074,193
SHAPE04795,45.872868,11.029058,194
SHAPE04795,45.872864,11.029043,195
SHAPE04795,45.872864,11.029036,196
SHAPE04795,45.87286,11.029028,197
SHAPE04795,45.872856,11.029021,198
SHAPE04795,45.872826,11.028955,199
SHAPE04795,45.872818,11.028777,200
SHAPE04795,45.872795,11.027532,201
SHAPE04795,45.872784,11.026323,202
SHAPE04795,45.872776,11.02559,203
SHAPE04795,45.87276,11.024456,204
SHAPE04795,45.87276,11.024337,205
SHAPE04795,45.87276,11.024337,206
SHAPE04795,45.87276,11.02427,207
SHAPE04795,45.87275,11.023262,208
SHAPE04795,45.872746,11.022463,209
SHAPE04795,45.872734,11.022193,210
SHAPE04795,45.872715,11.021965,211
SHAPE04795,45.872684,11.021716,212
SHAPE04795,45.872646,11.021494,213
SHAPE04795,45.87259,11.021136,214
SHAPE04795,45.872574,11.020941,215
SHAPE04795,45.8726,11.020896,216
SHAPE04795,45.87262,11.020844,217
SHAPE04795,45.87264,11.020766,218
SHAPE04795,45.872643,11.020684,219
SHAPE04795,45.87263,11.020604,220
SHAPE04795,45.87261,11.020531,221
SHAPE04795,45.872574,11.020474,222
SHAPE04795,45.872536,11.02043,223
SHAPE04795,45.87249,11.020398,224
SHAPE04795,45.87244,11.020382,225
SHAPE04795,45.87241,11.02038,226
SHAPE04795,45.872375,11.020384,227
SHAPE04795,45.872295,11.020287,228
SHAPE04795,45.87218,11.02007,229
SHAPE04795,45.872032,11.019679,230
SHAPE04795,45.87181,11.019259,231
SHAPE04795,45.87164,11.019001,232
SHAPE04795,45.871197,11.018324,233
SHAPE04795,45.870937,11.017923,234
SHAPE04795,45.870556,11.017313,235
SHAPE04795,45.870506,11.017237,236
SHAPE04795,45.87019,11.016737,237
SHAPE04795,45.87019,11.016737,238
SHAPE04795,45.87015,11.016674,239
SHAPE04795,45.869053,11.014891,240
SHAPE04795,45.86887,11.014535,241
SHAPE04795,45.868813,11.014409,242
SHAPE04795,45.868813,11.014409,243
SHAPE04795,45.868565,11.013825,244
SHAPE04795,45.868443,11.01343,245
SHAPE04795,45.868423,11.013336,246
SHAPE04795,45.868393,11.013167,247
SHAPE04795,45.868378,11.01306,248
SHAPE04795,45.868374,11.01298,249
SHAPE04795,45.868374,11.01287,250
SHAPE04795,45.868385,11.012849,251
SHAPE04795,45.868404,11.012794,252
SHAPE04795,45.868412,11.012733,253
SHAPE04795,45.868404,11.012673,254
SHAPE04795,45.868385,11.012621,255
SHAPE04795,45.86836,11.012577,256
SHAPE04795,45.86832,11.012548,257
SHAPE04795,45.86828,11.012535,258
SHAPE04795,45.86824,11.01254,259
SHAPE04795,45.868187,11.012577,260
SHAPE04795,45.868122,11.012444,261
SHAPE04795,45.868,11.012141,262
SHAPE04795,45.867687,11.011245,263
SHAPE04795,45.867447,11.010715,264
SHAPE04795,45.867382,11.010588,265
SHAPE04795,45.86731,11.010462,266
SHAPE04795,45.86722,11.010305,267
SHAPE04795,45.866825,11.009671,268
SHAPE04795,45.86662,11.009332,269
SHAPE04795,45.86655,11.009212,270
SHAPE04795,45.86653,11.009176,271
SHAPE04795,45.866455,11.009021,272
SHAPE04795,45.866405,11.008918,273
SHAPE04795,45.866367,11.008828,274
SHAPE04795,45.866344,11.008743,275
SHAPE04795,45.86632,11.008604,276
SHAPE04795,45.86631,11.008471,277
SHAPE04795,45.86631,11.008412,278
SHAPE04795,45.86632,11.008353,279
SHAPE04795,45.86636,11.008236,280
SHAPE04795,45.866394,11.008195,281
SHAPE04795,45.86643,11.008146,282
SHAPE04795,45.86645,11.008092,283
SHAPE04795,45.866474,11.008034,284
SHAPE04795,45.86649,11.007971,285
SHAPE04795,45.866497,11.007906,286
SHAPE04795,45.866497,11.007839,287
SHAPE04795,45.866493,11.007773,288
SHAPE04795,45.86648,11.00771,289
SHAPE04795,45.866463,11.007649,290
SHAPE04795,45.86644,11.007593,291
SHAPE04795,45.86641,11.007542,292
SHAPE04795,45.866257,11.007278,293
SHAPE04795,45.865963,11.006845,294
SHAPE04795,45.865707,11.00649,295
SHAPE04795,45.865643,11.006384,296
SHAPE04795,45.865467,11.006092,297
SHAPE04795,45.865067,11.005326,298
SHAPE04795,45.864586,11.004451,299
SHAPE04795,45.86439,11.004167,300
SHAPE04795,45.86409,11.003729,301
SHAPE04795,45.86388,11.003442,302
SHAPE04795,45.863724,11.003276,303
SHAPE04795,45.863567,11.003156,304
SHAPE04795,45.8634,11.003058,305
SHAPE04795,45.862057,11.002366,306
SHAPE04795,45.861942,11.002218,307
SHAPE04795,45.861916,11.002181,308
SHAPE04795,45.861843,11.002032,309
SHAPE04795,45.86184,11.001966,310
SHAPE04795,45.861816,11.001905,311
SHAPE04795,45.86179,11.001855,312
SHAPE04795,45.861748,11.001818,313
SHAPE04795,45.861702,11.001698,314
SHAPE04795,45.861652,11.001554,315
SHAPE04795,45.86166,11.001488,316
SHAPE04795,45.861675,11.001422,317
SHAPE04795,45.861813,11.000912,318
SHAPE04795,45.861847,11.000805,319
SHAPE04795,45.861893,11.00068,320
SHAPE04795,45.86192,11.000616,321
SHAPE04795,45.86192,11.000616,322
SHAPE04795,45.862106,11.000177,323
SHAPE04795,45.86216,11.000036,324
SHAPE04795,45.862198,10.99994,325
SHAPE04795,45.86232,10.999634,326
SHAPE04795,45.86243,10.999344,327
SHAPE04795,45.862762,10.998434,328
SHAPE04795,45.862778,10.998383,329
SHAPE04795,45.86313,10.997467,330
SHAPE04795,45.86315,10.99741,331
SHAPE04795,45.86315,10.99741,332
SHAPE04795,45.863174,10.997345,333
SHAPE04795,45.863453,10.996586,334
SHAPE04795,45.863564,10.996232,335
SHAPE04795,45.86359,10.996122,336
SHAPE04795,45.86361,10.996001,337
SHAPE04795,45.86362,10.995779,338
SHAPE04795,45.863575,10.995526,339
SHAPE04795,45.863445,10.995214,340
SHAPE04795,45.86294,10.994555,341
SHAPE04795,45.86242,10.993843,342
SHAPE04795,45.86233,10.993752,343
SHAPE04795,45.86223,10.993675,344
SHAPE04795,45.86211,10.99361,345
SHAPE04795,45.862,10.993566,346
SHAPE04795,45.8619,10.993539,347
SHAPE04795,45.861805,10.993526,348
SHAPE04795,45.861534,10.993492,349
SHAPE04795,45.861454,10.993475,350
SHAPE04795,45.861435,10.993467,351
SHAPE04795,45.861374,10.993442,352
SHAPE04795,45.861248,10.993359,353
SHAPE04795,45.86115,10.993264,354
SHAPE04795,45.86112,10.993228,355
SHAPE04795,45.86109,10.993185,356
SHAPE04795,45.86103,10.993091,357
SHAPE04795,45.860455,10.991934,358
SHAPE04795,45.860188,10.991475,359
SHAPE04795,45.860146,10.991433,360
SHAPE04795,45.860046,10.991339,361
SHAPE04795,45.860046,10.991339,362
SHAPE04795,45.859882,10.991186,363
SHAPE04795,45.859047,10.990681,364
SHAPE04795,45.858788,10.990528,365
SHAPE04795,45.858765,10.990515,366
SHAPE04795,45.857136,10.989562,367
SHAPE04795,45.85713,10.989484,368
SHAPE04795,45.85679,10.989066,369
SHAPE04795,45.85679,10.989066,370
SHAPE04795,45.85675,10.989018,371
SHAPE04795,45.856594,10.988826,372
SHAPE04795,45.856567,10.98897,373
SHAPE04795,45.856552,10.989037,374
SHAPE04795,45.85653,10.989081,375
SHAPE04795,45.85649,10.989124,376
SHAPE04795,45.85646,10.989149,377
SHAPE04795,45.856426,10.989163,378
SHAPE04795,45.856346,10.989182,379
SHAPE04795,45.856052,10.989032,380
SHAPE04795,45.855923,10.988946,381
SHAPE04795,45.855797,10.988846,382
SHAPE04795,45.85575,10.988801,383
SHAPE04795,45.855705,10.988755,384
SHAPE04795,45.855637,10.988674,385
SHAPE04795,45.855614,10.988648,386
SHAPE04795,45.85559,10.988619,387
SHAPE04795,45.85554,10.988558,388
SHAPE04795,45.855522,10.988528,389
SHAPE04795,45.85539,10.988312,390
SHAPE04795,45.85516,10.987913,391
SHAPE04795,45.854893,10.98746,392
SHAPE04795,45.854813,10.987312,393
SHAPE04795,45.854748,10.987181,394
SHAPE04795,45.854664,10.986967,395
SHAPE04795,45.85458,10.986687,396
SHAPE04795,45.85457,10.986648,397
SHAPE04795,45.854504,10.986365,398
SHAPE04795,45.85447,10.986103,399
SHAPE04795,45.854393,10.985558,400
SHAPE04795,45.854324,10.98501,401
SHAPE04795,45.85421,10.984131,402
SHAPE04795,45.854168,10.983763,403
SHAPE04795,45.854137,10.983513,404
SHAPE04795,45.854103,10.983257,405
SHAPE04795,45.85409,10.983182,406
SHAPE04795,45.854034,10.982833,407
SHAPE04795,45.853985,10.982592,408
SHAPE04795,45.853947,10.982411,409
SHAPE04795,45.85389,10.982208,410
SHAPE04795,45.853806,10.981962,411
SHAPE04795,45.85378,10.981897,412
SHAPE04795,45.853706,10.981713,413
SHAPE04795,45.85369,10.981676,414
SHAPE04795,45.853683,10.981653,415
SHAPE04795,45.85347,10.981087,416
SHAPE04795,45.85326,10.980552,417
SHAPE04795,45.85321,10.980436,418
SHAPE04795,45.853165,10.980339,419
SHAPE04795,45.853085,10.980225,420
SHAPE04795,45.853,10.980123,421
SHAPE04795,45.852905,10.980041,422
SHAPE04795,45.85275,10.979929,423
SHAPE04795,45.852722,10.979916,424
SHAPE04795,45.85251,10.979799,425
SHAPE04795,45.852486,10.979788,426
SHAPE04795,45.85222,10.97963,427
SHAPE04795,45.852165,10.979592,428
SHAPE04795,45.852016,10.979497,429
SHAPE04795,45.85198,10.979467,430
SHAPE04795,45.851944,10.979437,431
SHAPE04795,45.851917,10.979406,432
SHAPE04795,45.851864,10.979337,433
SHAPE04795,45.851795,10.979223,434
SHAPE04795,45.851776,10.979195,435
SHAPE04795,45.85172,10.979114,436
SHAPE04795,45.851696,10.979068,437
SHAPE04795,45.851612,10.978929,438
SHAPE04795,45.851578,10.978865,439
SHAPE04795,45.851547,10.978811,440
SHAPE04795,45.851547,10.978811,441
SHAPE04795,45.851513,10.97875,442
SHAPE04795,45.85144,10.978605,443
SHAPE04795,45.851364,10.97849,444
SHAPE04795,45.85133,10.978433,445
SHAPE04795,45.851215,10.97825,446
SHAPE04795,45.85113,10.978104,447
SHAPE04795,45.851044,10.977944,448
SHAPE04795,45.851025,10.977909,449
SHAPE04795,45.850967,10.97781,450
SHAPE04795,45.850933,10.977731,451
SHAPE04795,45.850903,10.977644,452
SHAPE04795,45.850872,10.977503,453
SHAPE04795,45.850838,10.977284,454
SHAPE04795,45.850822,10.977093,455
SHAPE04795,45.850826,10.976871,456
SHAPE04795,45.850826,10.976856,457
SHAPE04795,45.850845,10.976643,458
SHAPE04795,45.85091,10.976217,459
SHAPE04795,45.851006,10.975455,460
SHAPE04795,45.851086,10.974838,461
SHAPE04795,45.851135,10.974593,462
SHAPE04795,45.8512,10.974352,463
SHAPE04795,45.85121,10.974316,464
SHAPE04795,45.851215,10.974275,465
SHAPE04795,45.851276,10.973703,466
SHAPE04795,45.851376,10.973235,467
SHAPE04795,45.851597,10.972616,468
SHAPE04795,45.85167,10.972445,469
SHAPE04795,45.851833,10.972049,470
SHAPE04795,45.851833,10.972049,471
SHAPE04795,45.852062,10.971505,472
SHAPE04795,45.85207,10.971484,473
SHAPE04795,45.852352,10.970753,474
SHAPE04795,45.852436,10.970543,475
SHAPE04795,45.85245,10.970508,476
SHAPE04795,45.852524,10.970325,477
SHAPE04795,45.85259,10.970149,478
SHAPE04795,45.85317,10.968691,479
SHAPE04795,45.853233,10.968545,480
SHAPE04795,45.85339,10.968103,481
SHAPE04795,45.853497,10.967813,482
SHAPE04795,45.853596,10.967516,483
SHAPE04795,45.853596,10.967516,484
SHAPE04795,45.853615,10.967465,485
SHAPE04795,45.853657,10.967273,486
SHAPE04795,45.853695,10.967096,487
SHAPE04795,45.85372,10.966764,488
SHAPE04795,45.853683,10.966064,489
SHAPE04795,45.85363,10.965144,490
SHAPE04795,45.85362,10.964933,491
SHAPE04795,45.853596,10.964272,492
SHAPE04795,45.85366,10.963554,493
SHAPE04795,45.85384,10.961973,494
SHAPE04795,45.853867,10.961433,495
SHAPE04795,45.85383,10.959575,496
SHAPE04795,45.853855,10.959114,497
SHAPE04795,45.85389,10.958848,498
SHAPE04795,45.853996,10.958323,499
SHAPE04795,45.854095,10.957947,500
SHAPE04795,45.854374,10.9571,501
SHAPE04795,45.854416,10.95695,502
SHAPE04795,45.854477,10.956726,503
SHAPE04795,45.854546,10.956408,504
SHAPE04795,45.854588,10.95607,505
SHAPE04795,45.854607,10.95586,506
SHAPE04795,45.854618,10.955782,507
SHAPE04795,45.854626,10.955687,508
SHAPE04795,45.854633,10.955513,509
SHAPE04795,45.854633,10.955343,510
SHAPE04795,45.854572,10.95482,511
SHAPE04795,45.854507,10.954373,512
SHAPE04795,45.8543,10.953075,513
SHAPE04795,45.854286,10.95293,514
SHAPE04795,45.854282,10.952789,515
SHAPE04795,45.85428,10.952622,516
SHAPE04795,45.854282,10.952456,517
SHAPE04795,45.85431,10.952085,518
SHAPE04795,45.854443,10.951062,519
SHAPE04795,45.85467,10.949212,520
SHAPE04795,45.85467,10.949212,521
SHAPE04795,45.854675,10.949173,522
SHAPE04795,45.85503,10.946424,523
SHAPE04795,45.85503,10.946424,524
SHAPE04795,45.855038,10.946356,525
SHAPE04795,45.85505,10.946228,526
SHAPE04795,45.855484,10.942694,527
SHAPE04795,45.855503,10.94252,528
SHAPE04795,45.855515,10.942365,529
SHAPE04795,45.85551,10.942232,530
SHAPE04795,45.85551,10.942085,531
SHAPE04795,45.8555,10.941931,532
SHAPE04795,45.85548,10.941798,533
SHAPE04795,45.855453,10.941666,534
SHAPE04795,45.85539,10.941403,535
SHAPE04795,45.8553,10.941089,536
SHAPE04795,45.854767,10.939178,537
SHAPE04795,45.854485,10.93822,538
SHAPE04795,45.85424,10.937426,539
SHAPE04795,45.85422,10.937328,540
SHAPE04795,45.85421,10.937227,541
SHAPE04795,45.854164,10.936876,542
SHAPE04795,45.854145,10.936511,543
SHAPE04795,45.854153,10.93635,544
SHAPE04795,45.85418,10.936179,545
SHAPE04795,45.854267,10.935736,546
SHAPE04795,45.854446,10.934974,547
SHAPE04795,45.854538,10.934559,548
SHAPE04795,45.854546,10.934518,549
SHAPE04795,45.85456,10.934524,550
SHAPE04795,45.85456,10.934524,551
SHAPE04795,45.854546,10.934518,552
SHAPE04795,45.85463,10.93414,553
SHAPE04795,45.854652,10.934036,554
SHAPE04795,45.85484,10.933211,555
SHAPE04795,45.854893,10.932967,556
SHAPE04795,45.854965,10.932694,557
SHAPE04795,45.85504,10.932456,558
SHAPE04795,45.855106,10.932283,559
SHAPE04795,45.85515,10.932216,560
SHAPE04795,45.855186,10.932206,561
SHAPE04795,45.85522,10.932187,562
SHAPE04795,45.855255,10.932158,563
SHAPE04795,45.855286,10.932122,564
SHAPE04795,45.85531,10.932077,565
SHAPE04795,45.85533,10.931988,566
SHAPE04795,45.855335,10.931891,567
SHAPE04795,45.855324,10.931822,568
SHAPE04795,45.8553,10.931759,569
SHAPE04795,45.855267,10.931706,570
SHAPE04795,45.85526,10.931623,571
SHAPE04795,45.85527,10.931449,572
SHAPE04795,45.855312,10.931141,573
SHAPE04795,45.855354,10.930948,574
SHAPE04795,45.85548,10.93041,575
SHAPE04795,45.85549,10.930362,576
SHAPE04795,45.855526,10.930202,577
SHAPE04795,45.85557,10.930013,578
SHAPE04795,45.855625,10.92977,579
SHAPE04795,45.855625,10.92977,580
SHAPE04795,45.855816,10.928939,581
SHAPE04795,45.855816,10.928931,582
SHAPE04795,45.85593,10.928408,583
SHAPE04795,45.855965,10.928255,584
SHAPE04795,45.855984,10.928166,585
SHAPE04795,45.856087,10.927668,586
SHAPE04795,45.85648,10.925856,587
SHAPE04795,45.856785,10.924614,588
SHAPE04795,45.85734,10.922163,589
SHAPE04795,45.857506,10.921443,590
SHAPE04795,45.85756,10.921273,591
SHAPE04795,45.8576,10.921161,592
SHAPE04795,45.85762,10.921112,593
SHAPE04795,45.85764,10.921064,594
SHAPE04795,45.85767,10.920995,595
SHAPE04795,45.85771,10.920909,596
SHAPE04795,45.857758,10.920823,597
SHAPE04795,45.85783,10.920722,598
SHAPE04795,45.85786,10.920686,599
SHAPE04795,45.857983,10.920522,600
SHAPE04795,45.85803,10.920478,601
SHAPE04795,45.85809,10.920423,602
SHAPE04795,45.858208,10.920322,603
SHAPE04795,45.858364,10.920188,604
SHAPE04795,45.8585,10.920069,605
SHAPE04795,45.860622,10.91828,606
SHAPE04795,45.861355,10.917645,607
SHAPE04795,45.861523,10.917515,608
SHAPE04795,45.8617,10.9174,609
SHAPE04795,45.862034,10.917222,610
SHAPE04795,45.862602,10.917023,611
SHAPE04795,45.863384,10.916783,612
SHAPE04795,45.863583,10.916724,613
SHAPE04795,45.86379,10.916671,614
SHAPE04795,45.863968,10.916609,615
SHAPE04795,45.864124,10.916547,616
SHAPE04795,45.86426,10.916469,617
SHAPE04795,45.8644,10.916361,618
SHAPE04795,45.864693,10.916085,619
SHAPE04795,45.86498,10.915783,620
SHAPE04795,45.865555,10.915192,621
SHAPE04795,45.86568,10.915088,622
SHAPE04795,45.86581,10.914997,623
SHAPE04795,45.86597,10.914907,624
SHAPE04795,45.866135,10.914845,625
SHAPE04795,45.8665,10.914759,626
SHAPE04795,45.867157,10.914707,627
SHAPE04795,45.867634,10.914664,628
SHAPE04795,45.8677,10.914644,629
SHAPE04795,45.867767,10.914606,630
SHAPE04795,45.867832,10.914566,631
SHAPE04795,45.867893,10.914507,632
SHAPE04795,45.867935,10.914442,633
SHAPE04795,45.867977,10.914359,634
SHAPE04795,45.868008,10.914264,635
SHAPE04795,45.868027,10.914162,636
SHAPE04795,45.86811,10.913297,637
SHAPE04795,45.86814,10.913147,638
SHAPE04795,45.86818,10.913005,639
SHAPE04795,45.868324,10.912643,640
SHAPE04795,45.868713,10.911849,641
SHAPE04795,45.86888,10.911419,642
SHAPE04795,45.868923,10.911135,643
SHAPE04795,45.868935,10.911016,644
SHAPE04795,45.86893,10.910895,645
SHAPE04795,45.868896,10.910694,646
SHAPE04795,45.86883,10.910494,647
SHAPE04795,45.868626,10.909893,648
SHAPE04795,45.86845,10.909401,649
SHAPE04795,45.868366,10.909142,650
SHAPE04795,45.868313,10.908883,651
SHAPE04795,45.868263,10.908587,652
SHAPE04795,45.868202,10.9081,653
SHAPE04795,45.868176,10.90772,654
SHAPE04795,45.868183,10.907559,655
SHAPE04795,45.868202,10.907435,656
SHAPE04795,45.86824,10.907293,657
SHAPE04795,45.868324,10.907127,658
SHAPE04795,45.868393,10.907036,659
SHAPE04795,45.868454,10.906977,660
SHAPE04795,45.868515,10.90693,661
SHAPE04795,45.868603,10.906889,662
SHAPE04795,45.86868,10.906883,663
SHAPE04795,45.86876,10.906883,664
SHAPE04795,45.868816,10.906889,665
SHAPE04795,45.86888,10.90691,666
SHAPE04795,45.868954,10.90695,667
SHAPE04795,45.869022,10.907006,668
SHAPE04795,45.86923,10.907211,669
SHAPE04795,45.86958,10.907531,670
SHAPE04795,45.86969,10.907602,671
SHAPE04795,45.8698,10.907657,672
SHAPE04795,45.870056,10.907722,673
SHAPE04795,45.870552,10.907843,674
SHAPE04795,45.870823,10.907887,675
SHAPE04795,45.8709,10.907892,676
SHAPE04795,45.871105,10.907922,677
SHAPE04795,45.87118,10.907916,678
SHAPE04795,45.871296,10.907901,679
SHAPE04795,45.871414,10.907863,680
SHAPE04795,45.871746,10.907757,681
SHAPE04795,45.873203,10.907219,682
SHAPE04795,45.873333,10.907164,683
SHAPE04795,45.873398,10.907126,684
SHAPE04795,45.873512,10.907063,685
SHAPE04795,45.873608,10.906959,686
SHAPE04795,45.873642,10.906915,687
SHAPE04795,45.873688,10.906857,688
SHAPE04795,45.87384,10.906619,689
SHAPE04795,45.873966,10.906414,690
SHAPE04795,45.87399,10.906378,691
SHAPE04795,45.87399,10.906378,692
SHAPE04795,45.874344,10.905774,693
SHAPE04795,45.874424,10.905672,694
SHAPE04795,45.874477,10.905614,695
SHAPE04795,45.874588,10.905532,696
SHAPE04795,45.874725,10.905457,697
SHAPE04795,45.875492,10.905239,698
SHAPE04795,45.875816,10.905166,699
SHAPE04795,45.875957,10.90511,700
SHAPE04795,45.876076,10.905037,701
SHAPE04795,45.876205,10.904922,702
SHAPE04795,45.876366,10.904734,703
SHAPE04795,45.8765,10.904513,704
SHAPE04795,45.876743,10.903972,705
SHAPE04795,45.87696,10.903481,706
SHAPE04795,45.877316,10.902713,707
SHAPE04795,45.877647,10.901964,708
SHAPE04795,45.87768,10.90188,709
SHAPE04795,45.877724,10.90178,710
SHAPE04795,45.87775,10.901706,711
SHAPE04795,45.877815,10.90149,712
SHAPE04795,45.877884,10.901196,713
SHAPE04795,45.877907,10.901094,714
SHAPE04795,45.877956,10.899741,715
SHAPE04795,45.877964,10.899458,716
SHAPE04795,45.877968,10.898823,717
SHAPE04795,45.877975,10.898547,718
SHAPE04795,45.877987,10.897985,719
SHAPE04795,45.877987,10.897932,720
SHAPE04795,45.87799,10.897809,721
SHAPE04795,45.878,10.897455,722
SHAPE04795,45.87801,10.897107,723
SHAPE04795,45.87801,10.897056,724
SHAPE04795,45.87802,10.89679,725
SHAPE04795,45.87803,10.896636,726
SHAPE04795,45.878033,10.896265,727
SHAPE04795,45.878036,10.896043,728
SHAPE04795,45.878036,10.895982,729
SHAPE04795,45.87804,10.895936,730
SHAPE04795,45.87805,10.895552,731
SHAPE04795,45.878056,10.895368,732
SHAPE04795,45.87806,10.895206,733
SHAPE04795,45.878067,10.894931,734
SHAPE04795,45.87807,10.894866,735
SHAPE04795,45.87807,10.894789,736
SHAPE04795,45.878075,10.894591,737
SHAPE04795,45.878082,10.894463,738
SHAPE04795,45.878086,10.894271,739
SHAPE04795,45.878098,10.894094,740
SHAPE04795,45.878113,10.893982,741
SHAPE04795,45.878128,10.893843,742
SHAPE04795,45.87813,10.893815,743
SHAPE04795,45.87817,10.893604,744
SHAPE04795,45.878334,10.892703,745
SHAPE04795,45.878365,10.892533,746
SHAPE04795,45.878403,10.892316,747
SHAPE04795,45.878433,10.892096,748
SHAPE04795,45.87845,10.892022,749
SHAPE04795,45.87846,10.891806,750
SHAPE04795,45.87847,10.891479,751
SHAPE04795,45.87846,10.891009,752
SHAPE04795,45.87846,10.890912,753
SHAPE04795,45.878456,10.890668,754
SHAPE04795,45.878456,10.890668,755
SHAPE04795,45.878452,10.890405,756
SHAPE04795,45.87845,10.889997,757
SHAPE04795,45.878433,10.889359,758
SHAPE04795,45.878456,10.889274,759
SHAPE04795,45.878475,10.889204,760
SHAPE04795,45.878506,10.889134,761
SHAPE04795,45.87851,10.889124,762
SHAPE04795,45.87856,10.889043,763
SHAPE04795,45.878586,10.889005,764
SHAPE04795,45.878616,10.888989,765
SHAPE04795,45.878643,10.88897,766
SHAPE04795,45.87867,10.888945,767
SHAPE04795,45.878693,10.888893,768
SHAPE04795,45.8787,10.888829,769
SHAPE04795,45.878704,10.888721,770
SHAPE04795,45.878704,10.888618,771
SHAPE04795,45.8787,10.888535,772
SHAPE04795,45.87868,10.888465,773
SHAPE04795,45.878654,10.888407,774
SHAPE04795,45.87862,10.888367,775
SHAPE04795,45.87859,10.888348,776
SHAPE04795,45.878555,10.888338,777
SHAPE04795,45.878525,10.888341,778
SHAPE04795,45.878498,10.888287,779
SHAPE04795,45.878483,10.888244,780
SHAPE04795,45.878468,10.888165,781
SHAPE04795,45.878464,10.888062,782
SHAPE04795,45.87848,10.888001,783
SHAPE04795,45.878494,10.887952,784
SHAPE04795,45.878525,10.887874,785
SHAPE04795,45.878563,10.887796,786
SHAPE04795,45.87861,10.887728,787
SHAPE04795,45.87866,10.887662,788
SHAPE04795,45.878716,10.887608,789
SHAPE04795,45.878754,10.88758,790
SHAPE04795,45.878807,10.887549,791
SHAPE04795,45.878872,10.887525,792
SHAPE04795,45.87892,10.887513,793
SHAPE04795,45.878967,10.887508,794
SHAPE04795,45.879017,10.887506,795
SHAPE04795,45.879086,10.887509,796
SHAPE04795,45.87921,10.887533,797
SHAPE04795,45.879284,10.887543,798
SHAPE04795,45.879353,10.887549,799
SHAPE04795,45.87942,10.887549,800
SHAPE04795,45.879486,10.887537,801
SHAPE04795,45.879574,10.887489,802
SHAPE04795,45.87963,10.887424,803
SHAPE04795,45.879677,10.887341,804
SHAPE04795,45.879734,10.887147,805
SHAPE04795,45.87979,10.886917,806
SHAPE04795,45.87989,10.886543,807
SHAPE04795,45.87995,10.886371,808
SHAPE04795,45.88007,10.88616,809
SHAPE04795,45.8803,10.885822,810
SHAPE04795,45.88042,10.885633,811
SHAPE04795,45.880535,10.885439,812
SHAPE04795,45.880577,10.885334,813
SHAPE04795,45.88059,10.885267,814
SHAPE04795,45.88059,10.885195,815
SHAPE04795,45.880573,10.885088,816
SHAPE04795,45.880535,10.884981,817
SHAPE04795,45.88047,10.884914,818
SHAPE04795,45.880398,10.884879,819
SHAPE04795,45.880325,10.884871,820
SHAPE04795,45.88026,10.884891,821
SHAPE04795,45.880215,10.884914,822
SHAPE04795,45.880173,10.884953,823
SHAPE04795,45.88014,10.884997,824
SHAPE04795,45.880085,10.885068,825
SHAPE04795,45.88001,10.885212,826
SHAPE04795,45.87989,10.885426,827
SHAPE04795,45.87972,10.885754,828
SHAPE04795,45.879402,10.886374,829
SHAPE04795,45.879364,10.88643,830
SHAPE04795,45.879253,10.886526,831
SHAPE04795,45.879215,10.886553,832
SHAPE04795,45.87915,10.886583,833
SHAPE04795,45.879025,10.886602,834
SHAPE04795,45.87892,10.886581,835
SHAPE04795,45.878845,10.886556,836
SHAPE04795,45.878757,10.886501,837
SHAPE04795,45.87867,10.886397,838
SHAPE04795,45.878597,10.886266,839
SHAPE04795,45.878403,10.885736,840
SHAPE04795,45.87829,10.885469,841
SHAPE04795,45.87818,10.885222,842
SHAPE04795,45.878036,10.885005,843
SHAPE04795,45.87654,10.883587,844
SHAPE04795,45.875916,10.883009,845
SHAPE04795,45.875183,10.882299,846
SHAPE04795,45.874866,10.881949,847
SHAPE04795,45.874554,10.881598,848
SHAPE04795,45.87433,10.881315,849
SHAPE04795,45.87411,10.881013,850
SHAPE04795,45.8737,10.880427,851
SHAPE04795,45.872864,10.879257,852
SHAPE04795,45.871204,10.876945,853
SHAPE04795,45.87098,10.876628,854
SHAPE04795,45.870926,10.876493,855
SHAPE04795,45.870895,10.87641,856
SHAPE04795,45.87085,10.876221,857
SHAPE04795,45.870865,10.876177,858
SHAPE04795,45.870872,10.876127,859
SHAPE04795,45.870872,10.876101,860
SHAPE04795,45.87096,10.875843,861
SHAPE04795,45.871006,10.87572,862
SHAPE04795,45.871048,10.875631,863
SHAPE04795,45.87106,10.875614,864
SHAPE04795,45.871105,10.875543,865
SHAPE04795,45.871105,10.875543,866
SHAPE04795,45.871124,10.875508,867
SHAPE04795,45.871265,10.875326,868
SHAPE04795,45.871315,10.875275,869
SHAPE04795,45.871365,10.875236,870
SHAPE04795,45.8714,10.875218,871
SHAPE04795,45.871563,10.875127,872
SHAPE04795,45.8718,10.87499,873
SHAPE04795,45.871857,10.874953,874
SHAPE04795,45.87189,10.874932,875
SHAPE04795,45.871918,10.874916,876
SHAPE04795,45.872066,10.874811,877
SHAPE04795,45.872105,10.874785,878
SHAPE04795,45.872147,10.874758,879
SHAPE04795,45.872192,10.874727,880
SHAPE04795,45.872417,10.874578,881
SHAPE04795,45.872597,10.874459,882
SHAPE04795,45.87264,10.874433,883
SHAPE04795,45.872746,10.874371,884
SHAPE04795,45.87303,10.874196,885
SHAPE04795,45.873207,10.874089,886
SHAPE04795,45.873398,10.873999,887
SHAPE04795,45.87375,10.873792,888
SHAPE04795,45.873947,10.873673,889
SHAPE04795,45.874134,10.873541,890
SHAPE04795,45.874268,10.873432,891
SHAPE04795,45.874382,10.87332,892
SHAPE04795,45.874447,10.873253,893
SHAPE04795,45.874462,10.87324,894
SHAPE04795,45.874832,10.872828,895
SHAPE04795,45.874844,10.872816,896
SHAPE04795,45.874863,10.872793,897
SHAPE04795,45.874897,10.872753,898
SHAPE04795,45.8751,10.8725,899
SHAPE04795,45.875202,10.872352,900
SHAPE04795,45.87524,10.872292,901
SHAPE04795,45.87534,10.872115,902
SHAPE04795,45.87538,10.872043,903
SHAPE04795,45.875496,10.871841,904
SHAPE04795,45.875515,10.871809,905
SHAPE04795,45.87565,10.871576,906
SHAPE04795,45.875755,10.87139,907
SHAPE04795,45.875786,10.871348,908
SHAPE04795,45.876034,10.870983,909
SHAPE04795,45.876095,10.870895,910
SHAPE04795,45.876114,10.870869,911
SHAPE04795,45.876236,10.87085,912
SHAPE04795,45.876324,10.870839,913
SHAPE04795,45.876347,10.870838,914
SHAPE04795,45.876373,10.870863,915
SHAPE04795,45.876408,10.870875,916
SHAPE04795,45.87644,10.870875,917
SHAPE04795,45.87647,10.870863,918
SHAPE04795,45.8765,10.870839,919
SHAPE04795,45.876522,10.870805,920
SHAPE04795,45.876537,10.870763,921
SHAPE04795,45.876545,10.870717,922
SHAPE04795,45.876545,10.87067,923
SHAPE04795,45.876534,10.870625,924
SHAPE04795,45.876545,10.870479,925
SHAPE04795,45.87656,10.870399,926
SHAPE04795,45.8766,10.870251,927
SHAPE04795,45.876762,10.869899,928
SHAPE04795,45.876762,10.869899,929
SHAPE04795,45.876793,10.869838,930
SHAPE04795,45.876865,10.869615,931
SHAPE04795,45.876926,10.869434,932
SHAPE04795,45.87696,10.869338,933
SHAPE04795,45.876965,10.869326,934
SHAPE04795,45.877033,10.869138,935
SHAPE04795,45.87721,10.868609,936
SHAPE04795,45.87725,10.868467,937
SHAPE04795,45.877483,10.867764,938
SHAPE04795,45.877544,10.867511,939
SHAPE04795,45.87758,10.867288,940
SHAPE04795,45.877567,10.866924,941
SHAPE04795,45.87755,10.866629,942
SHAPE04795,45.87714,10.864182,943
SHAPE04795,45.87699,10.863626,944
SHAPE04795,45.876904,10.863349,945
SHAPE04795,45.876835,10.863073,946
SHAPE04795,45.876804,10.862848,947
SHAPE04795,45.87677,10.862477,948
SHAPE04795,45.876713,10.861981,949
SHAPE04795,45.876648,10.860883,950
SHAPE04795,45.876617,10.860573,951
SHAPE04795,45.876453,10.859742,952
SHAPE04795,45.876396,10.859471,953
SHAPE04795,45.87637,10.859334,954
SHAPE04795,45.87636,10.859257,955
SHAPE04795,45.876358,10.859171,956
SHAPE04795,45.876358,10.85905,957
SHAPE04795,45.87636,10.858973,958
SHAPE04795,45.876373,10.8589,959
SHAPE04795,45.876396,10.858791,960
SHAPE04795,45.876423,10.858704,961
SHAPE04795,45.876465,10.858604,962
SHAPE04795,45.876507,10.858489,963
SHAPE04795,45.876568,10.858396,964
SHAPE04795,45.87669,10.858255,965
SHAPE04795,45.87763,10.857856,966
SHAPE04795,45.878113,10.857614,967
SHAPE04795,45.878296,10.857541,968
SHAPE04795,45.878307,10.857536,969
SHAPE04795,45.87843,10.857488,970
SHAPE04795,45.87849,10.857462,971
SHAPE04795,45.878727,10.857366,972
SHAPE04795,45.87886,10.857301,973
SHAPE04795,45.878952,10.857244,974
SHAPE04795,45.879032,10.857183,975
SHAPE04795,45.87921,10.857046,976
SHAPE04795,45.87936,10.856915,977
SHAPE04795,45.87938,10.856897,978
SHAPE04795,45.879524,10.856744,979
SHAPE04795,45.879654,10.856606,980
SHAPE04795,45.87968,10.856582,981
SHAPE04795,45.879738,10.85652,982
SHAPE04795,45.87981,10.856446,983
SHAPE04795,45.879974,10.856271,984
SHAPE04795,45.879974,10.856271,985
SHAPE04795,45.880093,10.856148,986
SHAPE04795,45.88015,10.856086,987
SHAPE04795,45.880245,10.855982,988
SHAPE04795,45.88051,10.855704,989
SHAPE04795,45.880527,10.855685,990
SHAPE04795,45.880573,10.855634,991
SHAPE04795,45.880756,10.855442,992
SHAPE04795,45.881104,10.855075,993
SHAPE04795,45.881138,10.855034,994
SHAPE04795,45.88122,10.854949,995
SHAPE04795,45.881554,10.854608,996
SHAPE04795,45.881603,10.854557,997
SHAPE04795,45.88182,10.854328,998
SHAPE04795,45.881977,10.854152,999
SHAPE04795,45.881992,10.854143,1000
SHAPE04795,45.882015,10.854122,1001
SHAPE04795,45.88211,10.854126,1002
SHAPE04795,45.88213,10.854128,1003
SHAPE04795,45.882153,10.854136,1004
SHAPE04795,45.882206,10.854163,1005
SHAPE04795,45.882225,10.854184,1006
SHAPE04795,45.882244,10.8542,1007
SHAPE04795,45.882263,10.854209,1008
SHAPE04795,45.882282,10.854211,1009
SHAPE04795,45.8823,10.854207,1010
SHAPE04795,45.882324,10.854193,1011
SHAPE04795,45.882347,10.854169,1012
SHAPE04795,45.882362,10.854136,1013
SHAPE04795,45.88237,10.854099,1014
SHAPE04795,45.882374,10.854071,1015
SHAPE04795,45.88237,10.854042,1016
SHAPE04795,45.882362,10.854015,1017
SHAPE04795,45.88235,10.853992,1018
SHAPE04795,45.88237,10.853907,1019
SHAPE04795,45.882385,10.853834,1020
SHAPE04795,45.88241,10.853735,1021
SHAPE04795,45.88242,10.853711,1022
SHAPE04795,45.882595,10.853477,1023
SHAPE04795,45.88279,10.853212,1024
SHAPE04795,45.88284,10.853144,1025
SHAPE04795,45.882935,10.852987,1026
SHAPE04795,45.88294,10.85298,1027
SHAPE04795,45.883015,10.852856,1028
SHAPE04795,45.883057,10.852796,1029
SHAPE04795,45.88312,10.85269,1030
SHAPE04795,45.88312,10.85269,1031
SHAPE04795,45.883133,10.852668,1032
SHAPE04795,45.88327,10.852413,1033
SHAPE04795,45.88328,10.852394,1034
SHAPE04795,45.88347,10.852051,1035
SHAPE04795,45.883488,10.852015,1036
SHAPE04795,45.883556,10.851896,1037
SHAPE04795,45.883656,10.851715,1038
SHAPE04795,45.883663,10.851702,1039
SHAPE04795,45.883682,10.851663,1040
SHAPE04795,45.88383,10.851397,1041
SHAPE04795,45.883854,10.851357,1042
SHAPE04795,45.88387,10.851324,1043
SHAPE04795,45.883884,10.851295,1044
SHAPE04795,45.88415,10.85078,1045
SHAPE04795,45.8842,10.850688,1046
SHAPE04795,45.88421,10.850668,1047
SHAPE04795,45.884247,10.850601,1048
SHAPE04795,45.884254,10.850582,1049
SHAPE04795,45.884274,10.850542,1050
SHAPE04795,45.88443,10.850244,1051
SHAPE04795,45.8845,10.850113,1052
SHAPE04795,45.88467,10.849763,1053
SHAPE04795,45.884705,10.849696,1054
SHAPE04795,45.884766,10.849565,1055
SHAPE04795,45.88477,10.849552,1056
SHAPE04795,45.885063,10.84882,1057
SHAPE04795,45.885147,10.848591,1058
SHAPE04795,45.885227,10.84838,1059
SHAPE04795,45.88524,10.848343,1060
SHAPE04795,45.885265,10.848236,1061
SHAPE04795,45.885307,10.848076,1062
SHAPE04795,45.885365,10.847863,1063
SHAPE04795,45.885452,10.84752,1064
SHAPE04795,45.885513,10.847296,1065
SHAPE04795,45.88554,10.847192,1066
SHAPE04795,45.885563,10.847108,1067
SHAPE04795,45.88559,10.847018,1068
SHAPE04795,45.8856,10.846967,1069
SHAPE04795,45.885616,10.846916,1070
SHAPE04795,45.885666,10.846728,1071
SHAPE04795,45.885677,10.846677,1072
SHAPE04795,45.88571,10.846545,1073
SHAPE04795,45.88571,10.846545,1074
SHAPE04795,45.88577,10.846338,1075
SHAPE04795,45.885853,10.846009,1076
SHAPE04795,45.885895,10.845867,1077
SHAPE04795,45.885952,10.845691,1078
SHAPE04795,45.885967,10.845649,1079
SHAPE04795,45.886013,10.845465,1080
SHAPE04795,45.886093,10.845495,1081
SHAPE04795,45.886356,10.845593,1082
SHAPE04795,45.88637,10.845598,1083
SHAPE04795,45.886433,10.845621,1084
SHAPE04795,45.886887,10.845791,1085
SHAPE04795,45.886917,10.845802,1086
SHAPE04795,45.886955,10.845817,1087
SHAPE04795,45.887035,10.845846,1088
SHAPE04795,45.887077,10.845861,1089
SHAPE04795,45.887146,10.845885,1090
SHAPE04795,45.88756,10.846045,1091
SHAPE04795,45.88757,10.846049,1092
SHAPE04795,45.887638,10.846074,1093
SHAPE04795,45.8877,10.846093,1094
SHAPE04795,45.88797,10.846196,1095
SHAPE04795,45.888115,10.846248,1096
SHAPE04795,45.888126,10.846251,1097
SHAPE04795,45.888153,10.846254,1098
SHAPE04795,45.888184,10.846251,1099
SHAPE04795,45.888245,10.846237,1100
SHAPE04795,45.88834,10.846209,1101
SHAPE04795,45.88837,10.846198,1102
SHAPE04795,45.888584,10.846091,1103
SHAPE04795,45.88862,10.846074,1104
SHAPE04795,45.88869,10.846042,1105
SHAPE04795,45.88869,10.846042,1106
SHAPE04795,45.88872,10.846028,1107
SHAPE04795,45.888767,10.846009,1108
SHAPE04795,45.888824,10.845984,1109
SHAPE04795,45.888958,10.845931,1110
SHAPE04795,45.88962,10.84569,1111
SHAPE04795,45.88972,10.845654,1112
SHAPE04795,45.88975,10.845643,1113
SHAPE04795,45.889816,10.845614,1114
SHAPE04795,45.88988,10.84558,1115
SHAPE04795,45.889946,10.845522,1116
SHAPE04795,45.890034,10.845432,1117
SHAPE04795,45.890156,10.845197,1118
SHAPE04795,45.890186,10.845135,1119
SHAPE04795,45.890266,10.844989,1120
SHAPE04795,45.890285,10.844931,1121
SHAPE04795,45.8903,10.844874,1122
SHAPE04795,45.89031,10.844833,1123
SHAPE04795,45.890312,10.844788,1124
SHAPE04795,45.89031,10.844738,1125
SHAPE04795,45.8903,10.844695,1126
SHAPE04795,45.89026,10.844624,1127
SHAPE04795,45.89017,10.844495,1128
SHAPE04795,45.89004,10.844349,1129
SHAPE04795,45.890003,10.844306,1130
SHAPE04795,45.88989,10.844176,1131
SHAPE04795,45.889835,10.844113,1132
SHAPE04795,45.889656,10.843907,1133
SHAPE04795,45.889496,10.843722,1134
SHAPE04795,45.889362,10.843491,1135
SHAPE04795,45.88933,10.843439,1136
SHAPE04795,45.88926,10.843234,1137
SHAPE04795,45.88928,10.843212,1138
SHAPE04795,45.889294,10.843179,1139
SHAPE04795,45.889305,10.843137,1140
SHAPE04795,45.88931,10.843091,1141
SHAPE04795,45.88931,10.843047,1142
SHAPE04795,45.889297,10.842998,1143
SHAPE04795,45.889458,10.843005,1144
SHAPE04795,45.88981,10.842994,1145
SHAPE04795,45.890316,10.842978,1146
SHAPE04795,45.89056,10.84297,1147
SHAPE04795,45.8906,10.842969,1148
SHAPE04795,45.890694,10.842966,1149
SHAPE04795,45.89071,10.842965,1150
SHAPE04795,45.890797,10.842963,1151
SHAPE04795,45.89103,10.842957,1152
SHAPE04795,45.891056,10.842957,1153
SHAPE04795,45.89148,10.842948,1154
SHAPE04795,45.89152,10.842947,1155
SHAPE04795,45.89168,10.842939,1156
SHAPE04795,45.89178,10.842937,1157
SHAPE04795,45.891914,10.842935,1158
SHAPE04795,45.892014,10.842933,1159
SHAPE04795,45.892487,10.842932,1160
SHAPE04795,45.89252,10.842931,1161
SHAPE04795,45.892555,10.84293,1162
SHAPE04795,45.892796,10.842927,1163
SHAPE04795,45.892796,10.842985,1164
SHAPE04795,45.892796,10.843121,1165
SHAPE04795,45.892807,10.843666,1166
SHAPE04795,45.892803,10.843784,1167
SHAPE04795,45.892788,10.843895,1168
SHAPE04795,45.89271,10.844245,1169
SHAPE04795,45.892654,10.844504,1170
SHAPE04795,45.892605,10.844761,1171
SHAPE04795,45.892555,10.844994,1172
SHAPE04795,45.89249,10.845305,1173
SHAPE04795,45.892483,10.845339,1174
SHAPE04796,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE04796,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE04796,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE04796,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE04796,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE04796,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE04796,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE04796,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE04796,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE04796,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE04796,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE04796,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE04796,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE04796,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE04796,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE04796,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE04796,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE04796,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE04796,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE04796,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE04796,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE04796,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE04796,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE04796,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE04796,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE04796,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE04796,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE04796,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE04796,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE04796,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE04796,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE04796,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE04796,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE04796,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE04796,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE04796,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE04796,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE04796,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE04796,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE04796,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE04796,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE04796,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE04796,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE04796,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE04796,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE04796,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE04796,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE04796,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE04796,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE04796,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE04796,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE04796,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE04796,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE04796,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE04796,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE04796,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE04796,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE04796,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE04796,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE04796,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE04796,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE04796,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE04796,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE04796,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE04796,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE04796,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE04796,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE04796,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE04796,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE04796,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE04796,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE04796,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE04796,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE04796,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE04796,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE04796,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE04796,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE04796,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE04796,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE04796,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE04796,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE04796,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE04796,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE04796,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE04796,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE04796,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE04796,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE04796,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE04796,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE04796,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE04796,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE04796,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE04796,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE04796,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE04796,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE04796,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE04796,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE04796,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE04796,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE04796,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE04796,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE04796,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE04796,46.23182,11.06871,103
SHAPE04796,46.23186,11.068351,104
SHAPE04796,46.23195,11.06811,105
SHAPE04796,46.23204,11.067916,106
SHAPE04796,46.232166,11.067732,107
SHAPE04796,46.23225,11.067526,108
SHAPE04796,46.232273,11.06741,109
SHAPE04796,46.232285,11.067293,110
SHAPE04796,46.232277,11.067029,111
SHAPE04796,46.232277,11.066687,112
SHAPE04796,46.232433,11.064693,113
SHAPE04796,46.232525,11.064261,114
SHAPE04796,46.23274,11.063757,115
SHAPE04796,46.232895,11.063435,116
SHAPE04796,46.233013,11.063211,117
SHAPE04796,46.233128,11.063115,118
SHAPE04796,46.233185,11.063075,119
SHAPE04796,46.233215,11.063055,120
SHAPE04796,46.233494,11.062935,121
SHAPE04796,46.23374,11.06286,122
SHAPE04796,46.23392,11.062827,123
SHAPE04796,46.23397,11.062832,124
SHAPE04796,46.234158,11.06288,125
SHAPE04796,46.234417,11.062958,126
SHAPE04796,46.23455,11.062977,127
SHAPE04796,46.234684,11.062938,128
SHAPE04796,46.234814,11.06292,129
SHAPE04796,46.234917,11.062947,130
SHAPE04796,46.235012,11.062951,131
SHAPE04796,46.235188,11.062892,132
SHAPE04796,46.235657,11.062714,133
SHAPE04796,46.23591,11.062637,134
SHAPE04796,46.236088,11.062556,135
SHAPE04796,46.236305,11.062405,136
SHAPE04796,46.236412,11.062318,137
SHAPE04796,46.23654,11.062288,138
SHAPE04796,46.236675,11.062301,139
SHAPE04796,46.236824,11.062337,140
SHAPE04796,46.237007,11.062415,141
SHAPE04796,46.23717,11.062389,142
SHAPE04796,46.237373,11.062351,143
SHAPE04796,46.237556,11.062338,144
SHAPE04796,46.237755,11.062392,145
SHAPE04796,46.238045,11.062578,146
SHAPE04796,46.238194,11.062689,147
SHAPE04796,46.238346,11.062701,148
SHAPE04796,46.23852,11.062689,149
SHAPE04796,46.238724,11.062625,150
SHAPE04796,46.23884,11.062566,151
SHAPE04796,46.238926,11.062594,152
SHAPE04796,46.239017,11.062549,153
SHAPE04796,46.239212,11.06241,154
SHAPE04796,46.239285,11.062385,155
SHAPE04796,46.239395,11.062344,156
SHAPE04796,46.23947,11.062334,157
SHAPE04796,46.23947,11.062334,158
SHAPE04796,46.23951,11.06233,159
SHAPE04796,46.23962,11.062304,160
SHAPE04796,46.23967,11.062285,161
SHAPE04796,46.23996,11.062122,162
SHAPE04796,46.240063,11.062099,163
SHAPE04796,46.240177,11.062087,164
SHAPE04796,46.24027,11.062095,165
SHAPE04796,46.240635,11.062162,166
SHAPE04796,46.240856,11.06221,167
SHAPE04796,46.241028,11.062248,168
SHAPE04796,46.241207,11.062322,169
SHAPE04796,46.241455,11.062484,170
SHAPE04796,46.241673,11.062615,171
SHAPE04796,46.242126,11.062908,172
SHAPE04796,46.24218,11.062956,173
SHAPE04796,46.24218,11.062956,174
SHAPE04796,46.242317,11.063081,175
SHAPE04796,46.242447,11.063208,176
SHAPE04796,46.24289,11.063744,177
SHAPE04796,46.242943,11.063803,178
SHAPE04796,46.243076,11.063911,179
SHAPE04796,46.243076,11.063911,180
SHAPE04796,46.24326,11.064057,181
SHAPE04796,46.243294,11.064074,182
SHAPE04796,46.243324,11.06409,183
SHAPE04796,46.243362,11.064108,184
SHAPE04796,46.243618,11.064205,185
SHAPE04796,46.244267,11.064422,186
SHAPE04796,46.244534,11.064533,187
SHAPE04796,46.244713,11.064636,188
SHAPE04796,46.24486,11.064765,189
SHAPE04796,46.245068,11.064877,190
SHAPE04796,46.24559,11.0651,191
SHAPE04796,46.24592,11.065255,192
SHAPE04796,46.246063,11.065331,193
SHAPE04796,46.246292,11.065453,194
SHAPE04796,46.246574,11.0656,195
SHAPE04796,46.246845,11.065752,196
SHAPE04796,46.247044,11.065907,197
SHAPE04796,46.24721,11.066041,198
SHAPE04796,46.247253,11.066075,199
SHAPE04796,46.247765,11.066524,200
SHAPE04796,46.24796,11.066739,201
SHAPE04796,46.248184,11.067194,202
SHAPE04796,46.248344,11.067542,203
SHAPE04796,46.248493,11.06797,204
SHAPE04796,46.248528,11.068116,205
SHAPE04796,46.248547,11.068189,206
SHAPE04796,46.248623,11.068469,207
SHAPE04796,46.2487,11.068598,208
SHAPE04796,46.24879,11.068699,209
SHAPE04796,46.24892,11.068827,210
SHAPE04796,46.248966,11.068873,211
SHAPE04796,46.249012,11.068915,212
SHAPE04796,46.249012,11.068915,213
SHAPE04796,46.249084,11.06905,214
SHAPE04796,46.249107,11.069181,215
SHAPE04796,46.24911,11.069231,216
SHAPE04796,46.24913,11.069419,217
SHAPE04796,46.249126,11.069557,218
SHAPE04796,46.249123,11.069704,219
SHAPE04796,46.249096,11.07045,220
SHAPE04796,46.24914,11.07071,221
SHAPE04796,46.24918,11.07079,222
SHAPE04796,46.249264,11.070962,223
SHAPE04796,46.249493,11.071365,224
SHAPE04796,46.249615,11.071623,225
SHAPE04796,46.249634,11.071803,226
SHAPE04796,46.249683,11.07218,227
SHAPE04796,46.249756,11.072309,228
SHAPE04796,46.24986,11.072389,229
SHAPE04796,46.25019,11.072739,230
SHAPE04796,46.250546,11.073442,231
SHAPE04796,46.250687,11.073691,232
SHAPE04796,46.250755,11.073824,233
SHAPE04796,46.250988,11.074077,234
SHAPE04796,46.251396,11.074369,235
SHAPE04796,46.251534,11.074542,236
SHAPE04796,46.251617,11.074752,237
SHAPE04796,46.251724,11.075165,238
SHAPE04796,46.25186,11.075528,239
SHAPE04796,46.252003,11.07577,240
SHAPE04796,46.252243,11.076077,241
SHAPE04796,46.252415,11.076303,242
SHAPE04796,46.252567,11.076497,243
SHAPE04796,46.252823,11.076785,244
SHAPE04796,46.252945,11.076975,245
SHAPE04796,46.25298,11.077199,246
SHAPE04796,46.252983,11.077412,247
SHAPE04796,46.253002,11.077648,248
SHAPE04796,46.253033,11.077753,249
SHAPE04796,46.25309,11.077851,250
SHAPE04796,46.25323,11.077934,251
SHAPE04796,46.253376,11.078008,252
SHAPE04796,46.25348,11.078071,253
SHAPE04796,46.25355,11.078301,254
SHAPE04796,46.253563,11.078412,255
SHAPE04796,46.253567,11.078695,256
SHAPE04796,46.253563,11.078801,257
SHAPE04796,46.25357,11.07889,258
SHAPE04796,46.253605,11.078979,259
SHAPE04796,46.25366,11.079043,260
SHAPE04796,46.25376,11.079056,261
SHAPE04796,46.253876,11.079036,262
SHAPE04796,46.25395,11.078992,263
SHAPE04796,46.254097,11.078939,264
SHAPE04796,46.254295,11.078936,265
SHAPE04796,46.254467,11.079048,266
SHAPE04796,46.25463,11.079222,267
SHAPE04796,46.2548,11.07942,268
SHAPE04796,46.255177,11.079842,269
SHAPE04796,46.25552,11.080228,270
SHAPE04796,46.25566,11.080288,271
SHAPE04796,46.255806,11.080306,272
SHAPE04796,46.255978,11.080399,273
SHAPE04796,46.256065,11.080475,274
SHAPE04796,46.256348,11.080914,275
SHAPE04796,46.25642,11.08104,276
SHAPE04796,46.256474,11.081132,277
SHAPE04796,46.25653,11.081228,278
SHAPE04796,46.256634,11.081457,279
SHAPE04796,46.256752,11.081701,280
SHAPE04796,46.25685,11.081903,281
SHAPE04796,46.25702,11.082259,282
SHAPE04796,46.25707,11.082348,283
SHAPE04796,46.257114,11.082386,284
SHAPE04796,46.257202,11.082422,285
SHAPE04796,46.257545,11.082556,286
SHAPE04796,46.25763,11.08259,287
SHAPE04796,46.257915,11.082723,288
SHAPE04796,46.257915,11.082723,289
SHAPE04796,46.257942,11.082736,290
SHAPE04796,46.258152,11.082842,291
SHAPE04796,46.258938,11.083239,292
SHAPE04796,46.259167,11.083356,293
SHAPE04796,46.259323,11.083446,294
SHAPE04796,46.259354,11.083474,295
SHAPE04796,46.259533,11.083656,296
SHAPE04796,46.259693,11.083862,297
SHAPE04796,46.259808,11.084029,298
SHAPE04796,46.259884,11.084141,299
SHAPE04796,46.259975,11.084232,300
SHAPE04796,46.2602,11.084459,301
SHAPE04796,46.260284,11.084524,302
SHAPE04796,46.26043,11.084641,303
SHAPE04796,46.26043,11.084641,304
SHAPE04796,46.260525,11.08472,305
SHAPE04796,46.261303,11.085306,306
SHAPE04796,46.261814,11.085713,307
SHAPE04796,46.261944,11.085827,308
SHAPE04796,46.262024,11.085943,309
SHAPE04796,46.262123,11.086216,310
SHAPE04796,46.262135,11.086454,311
SHAPE04796,46.262177,11.087061,312
SHAPE04796,46.26223,11.087247,313
SHAPE04796,46.262306,11.087356,314
SHAPE04796,46.262394,11.087434,315
SHAPE04796,46.262604,11.087597,316
SHAPE04796,46.262856,11.087751,317
SHAPE04796,46.262947,11.087877,318
SHAPE04796,46.26316,11.088283,319
SHAPE04796,46.2633,11.088655,320
SHAPE04796,46.26335,11.088894,321
SHAPE04796,46.2634,11.088994,322
SHAPE04796,46.263447,11.089057,323
SHAPE04796,46.26353,11.089108,324
SHAPE04796,46.26407,11.089151,325
SHAPE04796,46.264137,11.089138,326
SHAPE04796,46.264187,11.089094,327
SHAPE04796,46.264244,11.088926,328
SHAPE04796,46.26428,11.088744,329
SHAPE04796,46.264282,11.08854,330
SHAPE04796,46.264236,11.08833,331
SHAPE04796,46.264156,11.088145,332
SHAPE04796,46.264038,11.087948,333
SHAPE04796,46.263954,11.087759,334
SHAPE04796,46.26394,11.087646,335
SHAPE04796,46.263947,11.087531,336
SHAPE04796,46.26401,11.087337,337
SHAPE04796,46.26412,11.087153,338
SHAPE04796,46.264214,11.087107,339
SHAPE04796,46.2643,11.087115,340
SHAPE04796,46.26447,11.087134,341
SHAPE04796,46.264698,11.087113,342
SHAPE04796,46.26481,11.086965,343
SHAPE04796,46.2649,11.086792,344
SHAPE04796,46.264954,11.086663,345
SHAPE04796,46.264996,11.086554,346
SHAPE04796,46.2651,11.086458,347
SHAPE04796,46.26533,11.086241,348
SHAPE04796,46.265354,11.086222,349
SHAPE04796,46.265392,11.086186,350
SHAPE04796,46.265392,11.086186,351
SHAPE04796,46.26574,11.085873,352
SHAPE04796,46.26575,11.085861,353
SHAPE04796,46.2658,11.085815,354
SHAPE04796,46.265854,11.085689,355
SHAPE04796,46.26587,11.085613,356
SHAPE04796,46.265858,11.085513,357
SHAPE04796,46.265835,11.085424,358
SHAPE04796,46.265724,11.085121,359
SHAPE04796,46.265606,11.084882,360
SHAPE04796,46.265408,11.084628,361
SHAPE04796,46.26519,11.084404,362
SHAPE04796,46.26492,11.0838,363
SHAPE04796,46.264812,11.083574,364
SHAPE04796,46.26431,11.08267,365
SHAPE04796,46.264217,11.082352,366
SHAPE04796,46.264214,11.082329,367
SHAPE04796,46.264168,11.08217,368
SHAPE04796,46.263966,11.081465,369
SHAPE04796,46.263893,11.081184,370
SHAPE04796,46.263893,11.081184,371
SHAPE04796,46.26388,11.081136,372
SHAPE04796,46.263706,11.080471,373
SHAPE04796,46.26359,11.080037,374
SHAPE04796,46.263477,11.079599,375
SHAPE04796,46.26341,11.079426,376
SHAPE04796,46.26335,11.079305,377
SHAPE04796,46.263275,11.079165,378
SHAPE04796,46.26293,11.078746,379
SHAPE04796,46.262375,11.07813,380
SHAPE04796,46.262238,11.077914,381
SHAPE04796,46.26215,11.077708,382
SHAPE04796,46.262024,11.077339,383
SHAPE04796,46.261948,11.077056,384
SHAPE04796,46.261856,11.076694,385
SHAPE04796,46.261753,11.076369,386
SHAPE04796,46.261555,11.076065,387
SHAPE04796,46.261322,11.075757,388
SHAPE04796,46.261177,11.075462,389
SHAPE04796,46.261116,11.075193,390
SHAPE04796,46.26108,11.075028,391
SHAPE04796,46.261086,11.074892,392
SHAPE04796,46.26133,11.075061,393
SHAPE04796,46.261368,11.075089,394
SHAPE04796,46.261368,11.075089,395
SHAPE04796,46.261795,11.075382,396
SHAPE04796,46.26211,11.075596,397
SHAPE04796,46.262455,11.075788,398
SHAPE04796,46.262928,11.076063,399
SHAPE04796,46.263165,11.076292,400
SHAPE04796,46.263367,11.076524,401
SHAPE04796,46.263737,11.077078,402
SHAPE04796,46.26396,11.077415,403
SHAPE04796,46.264168,11.077683,404
SHAPE04796,46.264366,11.077844,405
SHAPE04796,46.26457,11.077892,406
SHAPE04796,46.26468,11.077913,407
SHAPE04796,46.264877,11.077883,408
SHAPE04796,46.265038,11.077828,409
SHAPE04796,46.265457,11.077655,410
SHAPE04796,46.265457,11.077655,411
SHAPE04796,46.26547,11.07765,412
SHAPE04796,46.265522,11.077631,413
SHAPE04796,46.266117,11.077402,414
SHAPE04796,46.26649,11.077362,415
SHAPE04796,46.266853,11.077446,416
SHAPE04796,46.26764,11.077652,417
SHAPE04796,46.267902,11.077656,418
SHAPE04796,46.268154,11.077605,419
SHAPE04796,46.268658,11.077383,420
SHAPE04796,46.268974,11.077249,421
SHAPE04796,46.269127,11.077203,422
SHAPE04796,46.26927,11.077219,423
SHAPE04796,46.269386,11.077246,424
SHAPE04796,46.26949,11.077305,425
SHAPE04796,46.269657,11.077436,426
SHAPE04796,46.271313,11.078756,427
SHAPE04796,46.271725,11.079085,428
SHAPE04796,46.272087,11.079375,429
SHAPE04796,46.27275,11.080045,430
SHAPE04796,46.272915,11.080177,431
SHAPE04796,46.272984,11.080234,432
SHAPE04796,46.27314,11.080277,433
SHAPE04796,46.273212,11.080283,434
SHAPE04796,46.27328,11.080273,435
SHAPE04796,46.27338,11.080245,436
SHAPE04796,46.27347,11.080197,437
SHAPE04796,46.273666,11.080092,438
SHAPE04796,46.273785,11.080023,439
SHAPE04796,46.273937,11.079929,440
SHAPE04796,46.27408,11.079857,441
SHAPE04796,46.274227,11.0798,442
SHAPE04796,46.274475,11.079775,443
SHAPE04796,46.274517,11.079772,444
SHAPE04796,46.274548,11.079769,445
SHAPE04796,46.27476,11.079817,446
SHAPE04796,46.27506,11.079905,447
SHAPE04796,46.275574,11.080046,448
SHAPE04796,46.275574,11.080046,449
SHAPE04796,46.276127,11.080197,450
SHAPE04796,46.27637,11.080317,451
SHAPE04796,46.276646,11.080606,452
SHAPE04796,46.276726,11.080761,453
SHAPE04796,46.276783,11.08079,454
SHAPE04796,46.27684,11.080772,455
SHAPE04796,46.276886,11.080681,456
SHAPE04796,46.276905,11.080601,457
SHAPE04796,46.27693,11.08049,458
SHAPE04796,46.277016,11.080159,459
SHAPE04796,46.277046,11.080071,460
SHAPE04796,46.27698,11.079844,461
SHAPE04796,46.27691,11.079619,462
SHAPE04796,46.276882,11.0796,463
SHAPE04796,46.27662,11.079416,464
SHAPE04796,46.276646,11.079294,465
SHAPE04802,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE04802,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE04802,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE04802,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE04802,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE04802,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE04802,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE04802,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE04802,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE04802,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE04802,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE04802,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE04802,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE04802,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE04802,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE04802,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE04802,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE04802,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE04802,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE04802,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE04802,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE04802,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE04802,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE04802,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE04802,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE04802,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE04802,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE04802,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE04802,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE04802,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE04802,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE04802,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE04802,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE04802,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE04802,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE04802,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE04802,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE04802,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE04802,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE04802,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE04802,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE04802,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE04802,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE04802,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE04802,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE04802,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE04802,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE04802,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE04802,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE04802,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE04802,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE04802,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE04802,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE04802,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE04802,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE04802,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE04802,46.22302,11.082692,57
SHAPE04802,46.223003,11.082614,58
SHAPE04802,46.223026,11.082431,59
SHAPE04802,46.223186,11.08163,60
SHAPE04802,46.223244,11.081407,61
SHAPE04802,46.223312,11.081232,62
SHAPE04802,46.223396,11.081045,63
SHAPE04802,46.22345,11.080936,64
SHAPE04802,46.22359,11.080811,65
SHAPE04802,46.223667,11.080779,66
SHAPE04802,46.223705,11.080777,67
SHAPE04802,46.223793,11.08079,68
SHAPE04802,46.22381,11.080824,69
SHAPE04802,46.22384,11.080869,70
SHAPE04802,46.22388,11.080897,71
SHAPE04802,46.223923,11.080907,72
SHAPE04802,46.22397,11.080896,73
SHAPE04802,46.22401,11.080868,74
SHAPE04802,46.22404,11.080822,75
SHAPE04802,46.224064,11.080765,76
SHAPE04802,46.22407,11.0807,77
SHAPE04802,46.224064,11.080636,78
SHAPE04802,46.224056,11.080603,79
SHAPE04802,46.224102,11.080502,80
SHAPE04802,46.224163,11.080364,81
SHAPE04802,46.224426,11.080229,82
SHAPE04802,46.22466,11.080106,83
SHAPE04802,46.224773,11.079991,84
SHAPE04802,46.224857,11.079852,85
SHAPE04802,46.224934,11.079608,86
SHAPE04802,46.22495,11.079348,87
SHAPE04802,46.224934,11.078666,88
SHAPE04802,46.22489,11.077275,89
SHAPE04802,46.22491,11.077189,90
SHAPE04802,46.224968,11.077044,91
SHAPE04802,46.225018,11.076962,92
SHAPE04802,46.22511,11.076846,93
SHAPE04802,46.225544,11.076408,94
SHAPE04802,46.22581,11.076151,95
SHAPE04802,46.22584,11.076005,96
SHAPE04802,46.22582,11.075876,97
SHAPE04802,46.225777,11.075825,98
SHAPE04802,46.22573,11.07579,99
SHAPE04802,46.225616,11.07579,100
SHAPE04802,46.224915,11.07626,101
SHAPE04802,46.22459,11.076477,102
SHAPE04802,46.224476,11.07658,103
SHAPE04802,46.224377,11.076735,104
SHAPE04802,46.2243,11.076949,105
SHAPE04802,46.22422,11.077679,106
SHAPE04802,46.224167,11.07821,107
SHAPE04802,46.224136,11.078364,108
SHAPE04802,46.224083,11.078451,109
SHAPE04802,46.224022,11.078511,110
SHAPE04802,46.223946,11.078537,111
SHAPE04802,46.22384,11.078504,112
SHAPE04802,46.223778,11.078432,113
SHAPE04802,46.223736,11.07834,114
SHAPE04802,46.223717,11.078254,115
SHAPE04802,46.22371,11.078074,116
SHAPE04802,46.223747,11.077086,117
SHAPE04802,46.22379,11.076606,118
SHAPE04802,46.223907,11.076297,119
SHAPE04802,46.224003,11.076095,120
SHAPE04802,46.224125,11.075903,121
SHAPE04802,46.224384,11.075518,122
SHAPE04802,46.224476,11.075397,123
SHAPE04802,46.224606,11.075234,124
SHAPE04802,46.224716,11.075083,125
SHAPE04802,46.224827,11.07495,126
SHAPE04802,46.225063,11.074608,127
SHAPE04802,46.225155,11.07449,128
SHAPE04802,46.225235,11.074343,129
SHAPE04802,46.225254,11.074183,130
SHAPE04802,46.225254,11.074012,131
SHAPE04802,46.225227,11.073839,132
SHAPE04802,46.225166,11.073707,133
SHAPE04802,46.225094,11.073608,134
SHAPE04802,46.224873,11.073447,135
SHAPE04802,46.224766,11.073369,136
SHAPE04802,46.2246,11.073252,137
SHAPE04802,46.22437,11.073035,138
SHAPE04802,46.224102,11.072709,139
SHAPE04802,46.224014,11.072572,140
SHAPE04802,46.22394,11.072503,141
SHAPE04802,46.223675,11.072058,142
SHAPE04802,46.22327,11.071526,143
SHAPE04802,46.223175,11.071474,144
SHAPE04802,46.22313,11.0715,145
SHAPE04802,46.2231,11.07156,146
SHAPE04802,46.22307,11.071706,147
SHAPE04802,46.22308,11.071852,148
SHAPE04802,46.22314,11.071972,149
SHAPE04802,46.22345,11.072341,150
SHAPE04802,46.223614,11.072727,151
SHAPE04802,46.223732,11.073384,152
SHAPE04802,46.223774,11.07362,153
SHAPE04802,46.223824,11.073989,154
SHAPE04802,46.22384,11.074195,155
SHAPE04802,46.223824,11.074358,156
SHAPE04802,46.22378,11.07453,157
SHAPE04802,46.223717,11.074684,158
SHAPE04802,46.223637,11.074796,159
SHAPE04802,46.222992,11.075431,160
SHAPE04802,46.222885,11.075482,161
SHAPE04802,46.22277,11.075568,162
SHAPE04802,46.222473,11.075706,163
SHAPE04802,46.222366,11.075774,164
SHAPE04802,46.22228,11.07586,165
SHAPE04802,46.222157,11.076015,166
SHAPE04802,46.22209,11.075964,167
SHAPE04802,46.221996,11.075893,168
SHAPE04802,46.221783,11.075758,169
SHAPE04802,46.221493,11.075597,170
SHAPE04802,46.2212,11.075439,171
SHAPE04802,46.220905,11.075261,172
SHAPE04802,46.22065,11.075013,173
SHAPE04802,46.220524,11.074775,174
SHAPE04802,46.22039,11.074452,175
SHAPE04802,46.22029,11.074345,176
SHAPE04802,46.220154,11.074306,177
SHAPE04802,46.220047,11.074301,178
SHAPE04802,46.219936,11.074392,179
SHAPE04802,46.21987,11.074629,180
SHAPE04802,46.219864,11.075026,181
SHAPE04802,46.21983,11.0753,182
SHAPE04802,46.21977,11.0754,183
SHAPE04802,46.21962,11.075502,184
SHAPE04802,46.2195,11.075615,185
SHAPE04802,46.219383,11.075857,186
SHAPE04802,46.219322,11.076237,187
SHAPE04802,46.219223,11.076502,188
SHAPE04802,46.21907,11.076685,189
SHAPE04802,46.21894,11.077003,190
SHAPE04802,46.218735,11.077535,191
SHAPE04802,46.218666,11.077724,192
SHAPE04802,46.218475,11.077901,193
SHAPE04802,46.218468,11.077767,194
SHAPE04802,46.21845,11.077361,195
SHAPE04802,46.21845,11.077182,196
SHAPE04802,46.218437,11.076658,197
SHAPE04802,46.218384,11.075989,198
SHAPE04802,46.218395,11.075053,199
SHAPE04802,46.218452,11.074367,200
SHAPE04802,46.21849,11.074221,201
SHAPE04802,46.218548,11.073714,202
SHAPE04802,46.21856,11.073388,203
SHAPE04802,46.21865,11.07265,204
SHAPE04802,46.218693,11.072513,205
SHAPE04802,46.21876,11.072358,206
SHAPE04802,46.219006,11.071955,207
SHAPE04802,46.21906,11.071792,208
SHAPE04802,46.219048,11.071706,209
SHAPE04802,46.219013,11.071629,210
SHAPE04802,46.218983,11.071594,211
SHAPE04802,46.21893,11.071594,212
SHAPE04802,46.218834,11.071663,213
SHAPE04802,46.21842,11.072161,214
SHAPE04802,46.218075,11.072684,215
SHAPE04802,46.217884,11.072942,216
SHAPE04802,46.21765,11.073311,217
SHAPE04802,46.217564,11.073483,218
SHAPE04802,46.217476,11.073594,219
SHAPE04802,46.217083,11.074315,220
SHAPE04802,46.217022,11.07447,221
SHAPE04802,46.216953,11.074598,222
SHAPE04802,46.216774,11.07507,223
SHAPE04802,46.216633,11.075603,224
SHAPE04802,46.21651,11.075877,225
SHAPE04802,46.216415,11.075989,226
SHAPE04802,46.216347,11.076118,227
SHAPE04802,46.216015,11.076564,228
SHAPE04802,46.215843,11.076827,229
SHAPE04802,46.215626,11.077156,230
SHAPE04802,46.215515,11.077302,231
SHAPE04802,46.21541,11.077422,232
SHAPE04802,46.215324,11.077439,233
SHAPE04802,46.215252,11.077388,234
SHAPE04802,46.215218,11.077336,235
SHAPE04802,46.21521,11.077199,236
SHAPE04802,46.21545,11.076615,237
SHAPE04802,46.215546,11.076195,238
SHAPE04802,46.215694,11.075336,239
SHAPE04802,46.215816,11.074821,240
SHAPE04802,46.21592,11.074521,241
SHAPE04802,46.21604,11.074298,242
SHAPE04802,46.216125,11.074075,243
SHAPE04802,46.216114,11.073955,244
SHAPE04802,46.21607,11.073869,245
SHAPE04802,46.21596,11.073869,246
SHAPE04802,46.2159,11.073955,247
SHAPE04802,46.21543,11.074813,248
SHAPE04802,46.215347,11.074985,249
SHAPE04802,46.21512,11.075654,250
SHAPE04802,46.215076,11.075817,251
SHAPE04802,46.21495,11.076126,252
SHAPE04802,46.21476,11.076375,253
SHAPE04802,46.214333,11.076821,254
SHAPE04802,46.214165,11.077027,255
SHAPE04802,46.214046,11.077328,256
SHAPE04802,46.213852,11.078272,257
SHAPE04802,46.213856,11.078813,258
SHAPE04802,46.213917,11.079439,259
SHAPE04802,46.213993,11.080023,260
SHAPE04802,46.214043,11.080546,261
SHAPE04802,46.214035,11.080735,262
SHAPE04802,46.21396,11.081061,263
SHAPE04802,46.213886,11.081199,264
SHAPE04802,46.213722,11.081388,265
SHAPE04802,46.213642,11.081508,266
SHAPE04802,46.21347,11.081679,267
SHAPE04802,46.213375,11.081765,268
SHAPE04802,46.21305,11.08198,269
SHAPE04802,46.212563,11.082237,270
SHAPE04802,46.212296,11.082293,271
SHAPE04802,46.211716,11.082447,272
SHAPE04802,46.21109,11.082589,273
SHAPE04802,46.21031,11.082778,274
SHAPE04802,46.209633,11.082915,275
SHAPE04802,46.20916,11.08289,276
SHAPE04802,46.20797,11.08289,277
SHAPE04802,46.207607,11.082829,278
SHAPE04802,46.207508,11.082752,279
SHAPE04802,46.207424,11.082658,280
SHAPE04802,46.207287,11.0824,281
SHAPE04802,46.207207,11.082108,282
SHAPE04802,46.207085,11.081817,283
SHAPE04802,46.206833,11.081422,284
SHAPE04802,46.20673,11.081319,285
SHAPE04802,46.206497,11.081182,286
SHAPE04802,46.20628,11.081139,287
SHAPE04802,46.206165,11.081139,288
SHAPE04802,46.205643,11.081267,289
SHAPE04802,46.205418,11.081285,290
SHAPE04802,46.20493,11.081405,291
SHAPE04802,46.204212,11.081739,292
SHAPE04802,46.204117,11.081765,293
SHAPE04802,46.202892,11.082006,294
SHAPE04802,46.20222,11.082108,295
SHAPE04802,46.201645,11.082014,296
SHAPE04802,46.201176,11.081885,297
SHAPE04802,46.200043,11.081731,298
SHAPE04802,46.19983,11.081748,299
SHAPE04802,46.199577,11.081817,300
SHAPE04802,46.19953,11.081845,301
SHAPE04802,46.199276,11.082006,302
SHAPE04802,46.198883,11.082435,303
SHAPE04802,46.198727,11.08262,304
SHAPE04802,46.19857,11.082751,305
SHAPE04802,46.198437,11.08281,306
SHAPE04802,46.198273,11.08285,307
SHAPE04802,46.198036,11.082793,308
SHAPE04802,46.197884,11.082681,309
SHAPE04802,46.197723,11.082498,310
SHAPE04802,46.197487,11.082101,311
SHAPE04802,46.197163,11.081592,312
SHAPE04802,46.196995,11.081341,313
SHAPE04802,46.19685,11.081126,314
SHAPE04802,46.196655,11.080978,315
SHAPE04802,46.19647,11.080927,316
SHAPE04802,46.19625,11.08091,317
SHAPE04802,46.195637,11.080918,318
SHAPE04802,46.195133,11.080875,319
SHAPE04802,46.194057,11.080626,320
SHAPE04802,46.193798,11.080605,321
SHAPE04802,46.193436,11.080558,322
SHAPE04802,46.19315,11.08055,323
SHAPE04802,46.192883,11.080523,324
SHAPE04802,46.192265,11.080439,325
SHAPE04802,46.19202,11.080379,326
SHAPE04802,46.191895,11.080354,327
SHAPE04802,46.19145,11.080165,328
SHAPE04802,46.190918,11.079864,329
SHAPE04802,46.19045,11.079494,330
SHAPE04802,46.19033,11.079402,331
SHAPE04802,46.190186,11.079299,332
SHAPE04802,46.189976,11.079144,333
SHAPE04802,46.189777,11.078997,334
SHAPE04802,46.189545,11.078756,335
SHAPE04802,46.18928,11.07838,336
SHAPE04802,46.189186,11.07822,337
SHAPE04802,46.188995,11.077881,338
SHAPE04802,46.188835,11.077603,339
SHAPE04802,46.18853,11.07706,340
SHAPE04802,46.18837,11.076785,341
SHAPE04802,46.188103,11.076322,342
SHAPE04802,46.187874,11.075901,343
SHAPE04802,46.187756,11.075698,344
SHAPE04802,46.187523,11.075292,345
SHAPE04802,46.187443,11.075143,346
SHAPE04802,46.187263,11.074822,347
SHAPE04802,46.187153,11.074677,348
SHAPE04802,46.187057,11.074555,349
SHAPE04802,46.18691,11.074435,350
SHAPE04802,46.18683,11.074369,351
SHAPE04802,46.186687,11.074257,352
SHAPE04802,46.186638,11.074215,353
SHAPE04802,46.18651,11.074104,354
SHAPE04802,46.18627,11.073885,355
SHAPE04802,46.186188,11.073801,356
SHAPE04802,46.186005,11.073667,357
SHAPE04802,46.185814,11.073555,358
SHAPE04802,46.18554,11.073409,359
SHAPE04802,46.18546,11.073374,360
SHAPE04802,46.185184,11.073255,361
SHAPE04802,46.18494,11.073166,362
SHAPE04802,46.184696,11.07305,363
SHAPE04802,46.18447,11.072928,364
SHAPE04802,46.183826,11.072529,365
SHAPE04802,46.183826,11.072529,366
SHAPE04802,46.18371,11.072456,367
SHAPE04802,46.183285,11.072333,368
SHAPE04802,46.183044,11.072265,369
SHAPE04802,46.1829,11.072225,370
SHAPE04802,46.182693,11.07215,371
SHAPE04802,46.18261,11.072103,372
SHAPE04802,46.182438,11.071984,373
SHAPE04802,46.182236,11.071764,374
SHAPE04802,46.182068,11.071577,375
SHAPE04802,46.181885,11.071362,376
SHAPE04802,46.181736,11.071327,377
SHAPE04802,46.181572,11.071313,378
SHAPE04802,46.18147,11.071431,379
SHAPE04802,46.181374,11.071521,380
SHAPE04802,46.181232,11.071602,381
SHAPE04802,46.180973,11.071671,382
SHAPE04802,46.1809,11.071688,383
SHAPE04802,46.1809,11.071688,384
SHAPE04802,46.180862,11.071695,385
SHAPE04802,46.18076,11.071722,386
SHAPE04802,46.18065,11.07171,387
SHAPE04802,46.18058,11.071697,388
SHAPE04802,46.180386,11.071647,389
SHAPE04802,46.179703,11.071485,390
SHAPE04802,46.17961,11.071435,391
SHAPE04802,46.179558,11.071341,392
SHAPE04802,46.179462,11.070963,393
SHAPE04802,46.179447,11.07092,394
SHAPE04802,46.179436,11.070878,395
SHAPE04802,46.17933,11.070673,396
SHAPE04802,46.179047,11.070292,397
SHAPE04802,46.179016,11.070249,398
SHAPE04802,46.178947,11.070158,399
SHAPE04802,46.178947,11.070158,400
SHAPE04802,46.178894,11.07009,401
SHAPE04802,46.17884,11.070018,402
SHAPE04802,46.178715,11.069879,403
SHAPE04802,46.178524,11.069663,404
SHAPE04802,46.1784,11.069522,405
SHAPE04802,46.17832,11.069441,406
SHAPE04802,46.17801,11.069239,407
SHAPE04802,46.177784,11.069187,408
SHAPE04802,46.177708,11.069167,409
SHAPE04802,46.17758,11.069146,410
SHAPE04802,46.17758,11.069146,411
SHAPE04802,46.177536,11.069139,412
SHAPE04802,46.177326,11.069134,413
SHAPE04802,46.176834,11.069155,414
SHAPE04802,46.176487,11.069208,415
SHAPE04802,46.17631,11.069234,416
SHAPE04802,46.176216,11.069192,417
SHAPE04802,46.175976,11.069011,418
SHAPE04802,46.17583,11.068901,419
SHAPE04802,46.175545,11.068695,420
SHAPE04802,46.175426,11.068616,421
SHAPE04802,46.175426,11.068616,422
SHAPE04802,46.175346,11.068561,423
SHAPE04802,46.17529,11.068491,424
SHAPE04802,46.175232,11.068391,425
SHAPE04802,46.175068,11.067938,426
SHAPE04802,46.174973,11.06763,427
SHAPE04802,46.17492,11.067389,428
SHAPE04802,46.1749,11.067261,429
SHAPE04802,46.174946,11.067104,430
SHAPE04802,46.174927,11.066883,431
SHAPE04802,46.17491,11.066537,432
SHAPE04802,46.1749,11.066259,433
SHAPE04802,46.17497,11.065946,434
SHAPE04802,46.17507,11.065838,435
SHAPE04802,46.17524,11.065792,436
SHAPE04802,46.175377,11.065774,437
SHAPE04802,46.17546,11.065666,438
SHAPE04802,46.17555,11.065454,439
SHAPE04802,46.175613,11.06526,440
SHAPE04802,46.175583,11.065132,441
SHAPE04802,46.17554,11.06509,442
SHAPE04802,46.175514,11.065065,443
SHAPE04802,46.175514,11.065065,444
SHAPE04802,46.175503,11.065056,445
SHAPE04802,46.17529,11.064955,446
SHAPE04802,46.175217,11.064826,447
SHAPE04802,46.175156,11.064489,448
SHAPE04802,46.17511,11.063979,449
SHAPE04802,46.175167,11.063341,450
SHAPE04802,46.17524,11.062568,451
SHAPE04802,46.175213,11.062026,452
SHAPE04802,46.175243,11.061379,453
SHAPE04802,46.17524,11.061016,454
SHAPE04802,46.17544,11.059149,455
SHAPE04802,46.175472,11.058938,456
SHAPE04802,46.175472,11.058938,457
SHAPE04802,46.175514,11.058668,458
SHAPE04802,46.175556,11.058398,459
SHAPE04802,46.17558,11.058248,460
SHAPE04802,46.17564,11.057784,461
SHAPE04802,46.17569,11.057115,462
SHAPE04802,46.175808,11.056059,463
SHAPE04802,46.175903,11.055741,464
SHAPE04802,46.17603,11.055398,465
SHAPE04802,46.176277,11.054854,466
SHAPE04802,46.17641,11.054544,467
SHAPE04802,46.176483,11.054442,468
SHAPE04802,46.17659,11.054187,469
SHAPE04802,46.17664,11.054046,470
SHAPE04802,46.17673,11.053787,471
SHAPE04802,46.176785,11.053624,472
SHAPE04802,46.176792,11.053555,473
SHAPE04802,46.176807,11.053435,474
SHAPE04802,46.1768,11.053285,475
SHAPE04802,46.176743,11.053135,476
SHAPE04802,46.17665,11.053026,477
SHAPE04802,46.17656,11.052969,478
SHAPE04802,46.17641,11.052938,479
SHAPE04802,46.175957,11.052877,480
SHAPE04802,46.17587,11.052826,481
SHAPE04802,46.175816,11.052749,482
SHAPE04802,46.175777,11.052654,483
SHAPE04802,46.175755,11.052551,484
SHAPE04802,46.175766,11.052457,485
SHAPE04802,46.175793,11.05232,486
SHAPE04811,45.936718,11.27539,1
SHAPE04811,45.937233,11.275482,2
SHAPE04811,45.937325,11.27485,3
SHAPE04811,45.937332,11.274779,4
SHAPE04811,45.937428,11.274853,5
SHAPE04811,45.937534,11.274895,6
SHAPE04811,45.93762,11.274917,7
SHAPE04811,45.937687,11.274936,8
SHAPE04811,45.93791,11.274959,9
SHAPE04811,45.938087,11.274968,10
SHAPE04811,45.93823,11.274959,11
SHAPE04811,45.93847,11.274914,12
SHAPE04811,45.938694,11.274873,13
SHAPE04811,45.93878,11.274833,14
SHAPE04811,45.93887,11.274754,15
SHAPE04811,45.93895,11.274647,16
SHAPE04811,45.939014,11.274553,17
SHAPE04811,45.939053,11.274494,18
SHAPE04811,45.939137,11.274365,19
SHAPE04811,45.939217,11.274217,20
SHAPE04811,45.939354,11.27387,21
SHAPE04811,45.939354,11.27387,22
SHAPE04811,45.939476,11.273558,23
SHAPE04811,45.939594,11.273268,24
SHAPE04811,45.939617,11.273254,25
SHAPE04811,45.93964,11.273253,26
SHAPE04811,45.939682,11.273173,27
SHAPE04811,45.939735,11.273106,28
SHAPE04811,45.940056,11.272893,29
SHAPE04811,45.94026,11.272735,30
SHAPE04811,45.940563,11.27239,31
SHAPE04811,45.9408,11.272058,32
SHAPE04811,45.940884,11.271864,33
SHAPE04811,45.940918,11.271704,34
SHAPE04811,45.941006,11.271314,35
SHAPE04811,45.941048,11.271041,36
SHAPE04811,45.941025,11.27089,37
SHAPE04811,45.940994,11.270755,38
SHAPE04811,45.9408,11.269979,39
SHAPE04811,45.940723,11.269663,40
SHAPE04811,45.940723,11.269663,41
SHAPE04811,45.940674,11.269467,42
SHAPE04811,45.940643,11.269326,43
SHAPE04811,45.940605,11.269132,44
SHAPE04811,45.940586,11.269017,45
SHAPE04811,45.940605,11.268929,46
SHAPE04811,45.940628,11.268857,47
SHAPE04811,45.940643,11.268829,48
SHAPE04811,45.940655,11.268795,49
SHAPE04811,45.940662,11.268757,50
SHAPE04811,45.94066,11.268718,51
SHAPE04811,45.940647,11.268681,52
SHAPE04811,45.94063,11.26865,53
SHAPE04811,45.94061,11.268627,54
SHAPE04811,45.940594,11.268619,55
SHAPE04811,45.940575,11.268614,56
SHAPE04811,45.94056,11.268613,57
SHAPE04811,45.940536,11.268592,58
SHAPE04811,45.940517,11.268564,59
SHAPE04811,45.94048,11.268488,60
SHAPE04811,45.940468,11.268355,61
SHAPE04811,45.940422,11.267919,62
SHAPE04811,45.9404,11.267813,63
SHAPE04811,45.94037,11.267715,64
SHAPE04811,45.94024,11.267434,65
SHAPE04811,45.94021,11.267335,66
SHAPE04811,45.940186,11.267173,67
SHAPE04811,45.940186,11.267042,68
SHAPE04811,45.940205,11.266891,69
SHAPE04811,45.940254,11.266677,70
SHAPE04811,45.94036,11.266383,71
SHAPE04811,45.940384,11.266288,72
SHAPE04811,45.940414,11.265959,73
SHAPE04811,45.940437,11.265882,74
SHAPE04811,45.940468,11.265818,75
SHAPE04811,45.940517,11.265762,76
SHAPE04811,45.940613,11.265669,77
SHAPE04811,45.94073,11.265492,78
SHAPE04811,45.94076,11.265442,79
SHAPE04811,45.94078,11.265372,80
SHAPE04811,45.94084,11.264953,81
SHAPE04811,45.94087,11.264866,82
SHAPE04811,45.941036,11.264533,83
SHAPE04811,45.94106,11.264446,84
SHAPE04811,45.941067,11.264359,85
SHAPE04811,45.941063,11.264243,86
SHAPE04811,45.94104,11.26414,87
SHAPE04811,45.94101,11.264045,88
SHAPE04811,45.940968,11.26398,89
SHAPE04811,45.940895,11.263898,90
SHAPE04811,45.940685,11.263705,91
SHAPE04811,45.940647,11.263651,92
SHAPE04811,45.940617,11.263593,93
SHAPE04811,45.94059,11.263508,94
SHAPE04811,45.94055,11.263323,95
SHAPE04811,45.94052,11.263219,96
SHAPE04811,45.94042,11.262965,97
SHAPE04811,45.940113,11.262353,98
SHAPE04811,45.939774,11.261695,99
SHAPE04811,45.939587,11.261368,100
SHAPE04811,45.9394,11.261197,101
SHAPE04811,45.93927,11.26113,102
SHAPE04811,45.939075,11.261079,103
SHAPE04811,45.938904,11.260971,104
SHAPE04811,45.93811,11.26036,105
SHAPE04811,45.93799,11.260216,106
SHAPE04811,45.937927,11.260069,107
SHAPE04811,45.937874,11.259722,108
SHAPE04811,45.937866,11.259538,109
SHAPE04811,45.93794,11.259012,110
SHAPE04811,45.93795,11.25883,111
SHAPE04811,45.937897,11.258309,112
SHAPE04811,45.937885,11.258183,113
SHAPE04811,45.93788,11.257854,114
SHAPE04811,45.937904,11.257573,115
SHAPE04811,45.937946,11.257215,116
SHAPE04811,45.937996,11.256864,117
SHAPE04811,45.93802,11.256635,118
SHAPE04811,45.938038,11.256404,119
SHAPE04811,45.938076,11.255952,120
SHAPE04811,45.938114,11.255497,121
SHAPE04811,45.93815,11.255338,122
SHAPE04811,45.93832,11.255066,123
SHAPE04811,45.9385,11.254918,124
SHAPE04811,45.939156,11.254439,125
SHAPE04811,45.939335,11.254342,126
SHAPE04811,45.939816,11.254232,127
SHAPE04811,45.94001,11.254063,128
SHAPE04811,45.940056,11.253997,129
SHAPE04811,45.94009,11.253909,130
SHAPE04811,45.940132,11.253751,131
SHAPE04811,45.940163,11.253341,132
SHAPE04811,45.94022,11.253121,133
SHAPE04811,45.94032,11.252897,134
SHAPE04811,45.94055,11.252441,135
SHAPE04811,45.940678,11.25214,136
SHAPE04811,45.94079,11.251693,137
SHAPE04811,45.94083,11.251543,138
SHAPE04811,45.940895,11.251355,139
SHAPE04811,45.94103,11.251472,140
SHAPE04811,45.94103,11.251472,141
SHAPE04811,45.940895,11.251355,142
SHAPE04811,45.94101,11.251145,143
SHAPE04811,45.94118,11.250967,144
SHAPE04811,45.941326,11.250859,145
SHAPE04811,45.941467,11.250754,146
SHAPE04811,45.941616,11.250516,147
SHAPE04811,45.942005,11.249895,148
SHAPE04811,45.94224,11.249575,149
SHAPE04811,45.942516,11.249228,150
SHAPE04811,45.942673,11.249099,151
SHAPE04811,45.942772,11.249019,152
SHAPE04811,45.942867,11.24894,153
SHAPE04811,45.943073,11.248816,154
SHAPE04811,45.943264,11.248758,155
SHAPE04811,45.943474,11.248725,156
SHAPE04811,45.94385,11.248683,157
SHAPE04811,45.944016,11.24862,158
SHAPE04811,45.944016,11.24862,159
SHAPE04811,45.944126,11.248578,160
SHAPE04811,45.944283,11.248478,161
SHAPE04811,45.94443,11.248402,162
SHAPE04811,45.944626,11.248393,163
SHAPE04811,45.944767,11.248416,164
SHAPE04811,45.94488,11.248448,165
SHAPE04811,45.945015,11.248464,166
SHAPE04811,45.945152,11.248408,167
SHAPE04811,45.945274,11.248344,168
SHAPE04811,45.945393,11.24825,169
SHAPE04811,45.94553,11.248133,170
SHAPE04811,45.94565,11.248022,171
SHAPE04811,45.94575,11.247928,172
SHAPE04811,45.94614,11.247656,173
SHAPE04811,45.94678,11.24707,174
SHAPE04811,45.946888,11.246981,175
SHAPE04811,45.94691,11.246961,176
SHAPE04811,45.947136,11.246755,177
SHAPE04811,45.947437,11.246604,178
SHAPE04811,45.947495,11.246524,179
SHAPE04811,45.94753,11.246417,180
SHAPE04811,45.94752,11.246241,181
SHAPE04811,45.947464,11.245919,182
SHAPE04811,45.94749,11.245764,183
SHAPE04811,45.94756,11.245643,184
SHAPE04811,45.94776,11.24542,185
SHAPE04811,45.947815,11.245299,186
SHAPE04811,45.947853,11.245113,187
SHAPE04811,45.947876,11.244759,188
SHAPE04811,45.947937,11.244073,189
SHAPE04811,45.947975,11.243875,190
SHAPE04811,45.94804,11.243776,191
SHAPE04811,45.948143,11.243743,192
SHAPE04811,45.94825,11.243777,193
SHAPE04811,45.948353,11.24388,194
SHAPE04811,45.948414,11.244038,195
SHAPE04811,45.94846,11.244288,196
SHAPE04811,45.948524,11.244422,197
SHAPE04811,45.948605,11.244493,198
SHAPE04811,45.94871,11.2445,199
SHAPE04811,45.948784,11.244475,200
SHAPE04811,45.948997,11.244363,201
SHAPE04811,45.94917,11.244288,202
SHAPE04811,45.949326,11.244203,203
SHAPE04811,45.949383,11.24414,204
SHAPE04811,45.949432,11.244,205
SHAPE04811,45.94945,11.243853,206
SHAPE04811,45.949425,11.243648,207
SHAPE04811,45.949337,11.243434,208
SHAPE04811,45.949203,11.243267,209
SHAPE04811,45.94899,11.243064,210
SHAPE04811,45.948868,11.242946,211
SHAPE04811,45.94874,11.24279,212
SHAPE04811,45.948658,11.242576,213
SHAPE04811,45.94864,11.242102,214
SHAPE04811,45.94859,11.241885,215
SHAPE04811,45.94847,11.241701,216
SHAPE04811,45.94835,11.241566,217
SHAPE04811,45.948257,11.241467,218
SHAPE04811,45.948086,11.241327,219
SHAPE04811,45.947796,11.241211,220
SHAPE04811,45.947636,11.241209,221
SHAPE04811,45.947372,11.241258,222
SHAPE04811,45.94725,11.241253,223
SHAPE04811,45.947113,11.241234,224
SHAPE04811,45.946945,11.241185,225
SHAPE04811,45.946854,11.241158,226
SHAPE04811,45.94678,11.241139,227
SHAPE04811,45.946167,11.240965,228
SHAPE04811,45.946007,11.240912,229
SHAPE04811,45.94592,11.240835,230
SHAPE04811,45.94585,11.240728,231
SHAPE04811,45.94585,11.240726,232
SHAPE04811,45.945816,11.240607,233
SHAPE04811,45.94581,11.240475,234
SHAPE04811,45.94584,11.240142,235
SHAPE04811,45.94588,11.239902,236
SHAPE04811,45.945946,11.239714,237
SHAPE04811,45.946007,11.239549,238
SHAPE04811,45.946007,11.239448,239
SHAPE04811,45.945965,11.239335,240
SHAPE04811,45.945847,11.239146,241
SHAPE04811,45.94559,11.238805,242
SHAPE04811,45.94544,11.238699,243
SHAPE04811,45.94544,11.238699,244
SHAPE04811,45.945297,11.238602,245
SHAPE04811,45.94518,11.238472,246
SHAPE04811,45.945107,11.238373,247
SHAPE04811,45.944744,11.237893,248
SHAPE04811,45.944557,11.237713,249
SHAPE04811,45.944416,11.237633,250
SHAPE04811,45.94433,11.237584,251
SHAPE04811,45.944054,11.237488,252
SHAPE04811,45.943836,11.237326,253
SHAPE04811,45.94356,11.237009,254
SHAPE04811,45.943348,11.236783,255
SHAPE04811,45.943157,11.236661,256
SHAPE04811,45.94265,11.236505,257
SHAPE04811,45.942467,11.236409,258
SHAPE04811,45.942318,11.236254,259
SHAPE04811,45.94218,11.23604,260
SHAPE04811,45.942062,11.23577,261
SHAPE04811,45.94201,11.235374,262
SHAPE04811,45.942024,11.234932,263
SHAPE04811,45.94194,11.234315,264
SHAPE04811,45.94186,11.233738,265
SHAPE04811,45.94179,11.233326,266
SHAPE04811,45.941788,11.233293,267
SHAPE04811,45.941673,11.232976,268
SHAPE04811,45.941498,11.232706,269
SHAPE04811,45.941433,11.232608,270
SHAPE04811,45.941433,11.232608,271
SHAPE04811,45.941208,11.232263,272
SHAPE04811,45.941055,11.232085,273
SHAPE04811,45.940685,11.231848,274
SHAPE04811,45.94032,11.231491,275
SHAPE04811,45.94,11.231102,276
SHAPE04811,45.93992,11.23087,277
SHAPE04811,45.93987,11.230606,278
SHAPE04811,45.939808,11.23013,279
SHAPE04811,45.9396,11.229778,280
SHAPE04811,45.939423,11.229571,281
SHAPE04811,45.93834,11.228824,282
SHAPE04811,45.938133,11.228565,283
SHAPE04811,45.937817,11.228157,284
SHAPE04811,45.937622,11.227818,285
SHAPE04811,45.937553,11.227387,286
SHAPE04811,45.937458,11.226936,287
SHAPE04811,45.93735,11.226685,288
SHAPE04811,45.937183,11.226545,289
SHAPE04811,45.937,11.22657,290
SHAPE04811,45.9364,11.226897,291
SHAPE04811,45.936096,11.227063,292
SHAPE04811,45.935963,11.227081,293
SHAPE04811,45.93571,11.226991,294
SHAPE04811,45.935425,11.226888,295
SHAPE04811,45.935246,11.226822,296
SHAPE04811,45.935047,11.226758,297
SHAPE04811,45.934616,11.226637,298
SHAPE04811,45.934532,11.226608,299
SHAPE04811,45.934456,11.226583,300
SHAPE04811,45.934456,11.226583,301
SHAPE04811,45.934402,11.226566,302
SHAPE04811,45.93435,11.226548,303
SHAPE04811,45.93427,11.226522,304
SHAPE04811,45.93422,11.226493,305
SHAPE04811,45.934193,11.226477,306
SHAPE04811,45.9341,11.226418,307
SHAPE04811,45.934097,11.226359,308
SHAPE04811,45.934025,11.226251,309
SHAPE04811,45.93395,11.226128,310
SHAPE04811,45.933872,11.22598,311
SHAPE04811,45.933804,11.225815,312
SHAPE04811,45.933548,11.22482,313
SHAPE04811,45.933487,11.224586,314
SHAPE04811,45.93345,11.224224,315
SHAPE04811,45.933456,11.22393,316
SHAPE04811,45.933475,11.223827,317
SHAPE04811,45.933514,11.223672,318
SHAPE04811,45.933628,11.22343,319
SHAPE04811,45.93373,11.223216,320
SHAPE04811,45.934002,11.222825,321
SHAPE04811,45.934135,11.222594,322
SHAPE04811,45.93419,11.222527,323
SHAPE04811,45.934246,11.22238,324
SHAPE04811,45.934273,11.222022,325
SHAPE04811,45.934326,11.221789,326
SHAPE04811,45.934395,11.221619,327
SHAPE04811,45.934467,11.221528,328
SHAPE04811,45.934566,11.221545,329
SHAPE04811,45.93471,11.221583,330
SHAPE04811,45.934837,11.22158,331
SHAPE04811,45.935005,11.221471,332
SHAPE04811,45.935196,11.221342,333
SHAPE04811,45.935513,11.22118,334
SHAPE04811,45.93577,11.221023,335
SHAPE04811,45.935883,11.220998,336
SHAPE04811,45.936123,11.220874,337
SHAPE04811,45.93632,11.220715,338
SHAPE04811,45.936504,11.220505,339
SHAPE04811,45.93671,11.220196,340
SHAPE04811,45.937126,11.219634,341
SHAPE04811,45.93732,11.219382,342
SHAPE04811,45.937523,11.219145,343
SHAPE04811,45.937733,11.219026,344
SHAPE04811,45.938034,11.218966,345
SHAPE04811,45.938503,11.218938,346
SHAPE04811,45.938766,11.21885,347
SHAPE04811,45.938885,11.218815,348
SHAPE04811,45.938957,11.218807,349
SHAPE04811,45.93904,11.218826,350
SHAPE04811,45.939114,11.218891,351
SHAPE04811,45.939163,11.218957,352
SHAPE04811,45.93924,11.219028,353
SHAPE04811,45.93933,11.219048,354
SHAPE04811,45.939392,11.219021,355
SHAPE04811,45.939465,11.21897,356
SHAPE04811,45.93951,11.218814,357
SHAPE04811,45.93958,11.218666,358
SHAPE04811,45.939674,11.218568,359
SHAPE04811,45.93999,11.218329,360
SHAPE04811,45.94014,11.218279,361
SHAPE04811,45.94046,11.218182,362
SHAPE04811,45.94071,11.217994,363
SHAPE04811,45.940933,11.217786,364
SHAPE04811,45.94123,11.217492,365
SHAPE04811,45.941357,11.217361,366
SHAPE04811,45.941483,11.217148,367
SHAPE04811,45.94165,11.216551,368
SHAPE04811,45.941837,11.215861,369
SHAPE04811,45.942013,11.214966,370
SHAPE04811,45.942047,11.214805,371
SHAPE04811,45.94228,11.213246,372
SHAPE04811,45.94261,11.212014,373
SHAPE04811,45.943188,11.210706,374
SHAPE04811,45.943806,11.209884,375
SHAPE04811,45.944237,11.2094,376
SHAPE04811,45.94453,11.209105,377
SHAPE04811,45.945435,11.208284,378
SHAPE04811,45.946445,11.207708,379
SHAPE04811,45.94722,11.207371,380
SHAPE04811,45.94747,11.207088,381
SHAPE04811,45.947605,11.206851,382
SHAPE04811,45.947853,11.206208,383
SHAPE04811,45.947983,11.20569,384
SHAPE04811,45.94803,11.205525,385
SHAPE04811,45.948124,11.20524,386
SHAPE04811,45.948288,11.205011,387
SHAPE04811,45.94874,11.204425,388
SHAPE04811,45.948925,11.204266,389
SHAPE04811,45.94902,11.204158,390
SHAPE04811,45.94911,11.204107,391
SHAPE04811,45.94922,11.204061,392
SHAPE04811,45.94936,11.204014,393
SHAPE04811,45.949425,11.204004,394
SHAPE04811,45.94949,11.204021,395
SHAPE04811,45.949535,11.204058,396
SHAPE04811,45.949627,11.204098,397
SHAPE04811,45.94967,11.204137,398
SHAPE04811,45.9497,11.204217,399
SHAPE04811,45.94971,11.204376,400
SHAPE04811,45.949673,11.204574,401
SHAPE04811,45.949577,11.204867,402
SHAPE04811,45.94952,11.205112,403
SHAPE04811,45.949493,11.205312,404
SHAPE04811,45.949497,11.205579,405
SHAPE04811,45.949482,11.205827,406
SHAPE04811,45.94947,11.206057,407
SHAPE04811,45.94945,11.206194,408
SHAPE04811,45.949482,11.206289,409
SHAPE04811,45.949535,11.206356,410
SHAPE04811,45.94967,11.206383,411
SHAPE04811,45.94982,11.206438,412
SHAPE04811,45.949917,11.206493,413
SHAPE04811,45.94998,11.206595,414
SHAPE04811,45.95002,11.206751,415
SHAPE04811,45.95,11.206889,416
SHAPE04811,45.949944,11.206991,417
SHAPE04811,45.949726,11.207255,418
SHAPE04811,45.94946,11.207606,419
SHAPE04811,45.94932,11.207794,420
SHAPE04811,45.949253,11.207891,421
SHAPE04811,45.949177,11.208088,422
SHAPE04811,45.94914,11.208261,423
SHAPE04811,45.94914,11.208513,424
SHAPE04811,45.949184,11.208794,425
SHAPE04811,45.94928,11.209056,426
SHAPE04811,45.949337,11.209134,427
SHAPE04811,45.949337,11.209134,428
SHAPE04811,45.949398,11.209219,429
SHAPE04811,45.94962,11.209463,430
SHAPE04811,45.949818,11.209786,431
SHAPE04811,45.94993,11.210622,432
SHAPE04811,45.95001,11.210857,433
SHAPE04811,45.950153,11.211015,434
SHAPE04811,45.95031,11.211052,435
SHAPE04811,45.95041,11.21103,436
SHAPE04811,45.95046,11.210996,437
SHAPE04811,45.950516,11.210938,438
SHAPE04811,45.950565,11.210847,439
SHAPE04811,45.9507,11.210542,440
SHAPE04811,45.950775,11.210381,441
SHAPE04811,45.950836,11.210325,442
SHAPE04811,45.950893,11.210288,443
SHAPE04811,45.95095,11.210275,444
SHAPE04811,45.951042,11.210263,445
SHAPE04811,45.951138,11.210313,446
SHAPE04811,45.95136,11.210553,447
SHAPE04811,45.95216,11.211432,448
SHAPE04811,45.952267,11.211657,449
SHAPE04811,45.952366,11.212252,450
SHAPE04811,45.9525,11.213131,451
SHAPE04811,45.952484,11.213895,452
SHAPE04811,45.95249,11.214002,453
SHAPE04811,45.95253,11.21411,454
SHAPE04811,45.95259,11.214195,455
SHAPE04811,45.952778,11.21429,456
SHAPE04811,45.952778,11.21429,457
SHAPE04811,45.952934,11.214368,458
SHAPE04811,45.95323,11.214745,459
SHAPE04811,45.953545,11.215004,460
SHAPE04811,45.953648,11.21509,461
SHAPE04811,45.95377,11.215269,462
SHAPE04811,45.95386,11.215528,463
SHAPE04811,45.95394,11.215722,464
SHAPE04811,45.954056,11.215835,465
SHAPE04811,45.954327,11.215909,466
SHAPE04811,45.9545,11.215935,467
SHAPE04811,45.954746,11.21584,468
SHAPE04811,45.954823,11.215825,469
SHAPE04811,45.955112,11.215869,470
SHAPE04811,45.95528,11.215906,471
SHAPE04811,45.955353,11.215955,472
SHAPE04811,45.955406,11.216044,473
SHAPE04811,45.955494,11.216397,474
SHAPE04811,45.95555,11.216504,475
SHAPE04811,45.955658,11.216674,476
SHAPE04811,45.95572,11.216785,477
SHAPE04811,45.955738,11.216896,478
SHAPE04811,45.955727,11.217032,479
SHAPE04811,45.95569,11.217213,480
SHAPE04811,45.95566,11.217368,481
SHAPE04811,45.95567,11.217476,482
SHAPE04811,45.955708,11.217564,483
SHAPE04811,45.95578,11.217648,484
SHAPE04811,45.95588,11.21776,485
SHAPE04811,45.956112,11.218198,486
SHAPE04811,45.95628,11.218341,487
SHAPE04811,45.956345,11.218414,488
SHAPE04811,45.95638,11.218465,489
SHAPE04811,45.95642,11.218596,490
SHAPE04811,45.956463,11.218755,491
SHAPE04811,45.956505,11.218843,492
SHAPE04811,45.956562,11.218905,493
SHAPE04811,45.95661,11.218936,494
SHAPE04811,45.95677,11.218972,495
SHAPE04811,45.956875,11.218996,496
SHAPE04811,45.956936,11.219036,497
SHAPE04811,45.956997,11.219095,498
SHAPE04811,45.957035,11.219176,499
SHAPE04811,45.95706,11.219267,500
SHAPE04811,45.957073,11.219372,501
SHAPE04811,45.95708,11.219841,502
SHAPE04811,45.957104,11.220061,503
SHAPE04811,45.957146,11.220278,504
SHAPE04811,45.957333,11.220819,505
SHAPE04811,45.957417,11.220961,506
SHAPE04811,45.957493,11.221013,507
SHAPE04811,45.95765,11.221042,508
SHAPE04811,45.958233,11.221036,509
SHAPE04811,45.958485,11.221022,510
SHAPE04811,45.95856,11.22098,511
SHAPE04811,45.95862,11.220891,512
SHAPE04811,45.95864,11.220763,513
SHAPE04811,45.958622,11.220632,514
SHAPE04811,45.95858,11.220485,515
SHAPE04811,45.958447,11.219985,516
SHAPE04811,45.95846,11.219868,517
SHAPE04811,45.958515,11.219778,518
SHAPE04811,45.95877,11.219598,519
SHAPE04811,45.958916,11.219498,520
SHAPE04811,45.958973,11.219489,521
SHAPE04811,45.95902,11.219503,522
SHAPE04811,45.95908,11.219553,523
SHAPE04811,45.95914,11.219646,524
SHAPE04811,45.959198,11.219718,525
SHAPE04811,45.959286,11.219761,526
SHAPE04811,45.95937,11.219758,527
SHAPE04811,45.959465,11.219691,528
SHAPE04811,45.95963,11.219399,529
SHAPE04811,45.959797,11.219122,530
SHAPE04811,45.959885,11.219058,531
SHAPE04811,45.959957,11.219035,532
SHAPE04811,45.960007,11.219036,533
SHAPE04811,45.960056,11.219068,534
SHAPE04811,45.960094,11.219135,535
SHAPE04811,45.960186,11.219372,536
SHAPE04811,45.960224,11.219463,537
SHAPE04811,45.960274,11.219522,538
SHAPE04811,45.960323,11.219549,539
SHAPE04811,45.960495,11.21953,540
SHAPE04811,45.9607,11.219498,541
SHAPE04811,45.960796,11.219487,542
SHAPE04811,45.960915,11.219459,543
SHAPE04811,45.960976,11.219403,544
SHAPE04811,45.961075,11.219119,545
SHAPE04811,45.961147,11.218976,546
SHAPE04811,45.961243,11.218922,547
SHAPE04811,45.96135,11.218931,548
SHAPE04811,45.96158,11.219069,549
SHAPE04811,45.961998,11.219348,550
SHAPE04811,45.96207,11.219418,551
SHAPE04811,45.962112,11.21949,552
SHAPE04811,45.962143,11.219554,553
SHAPE04811,45.962162,11.219619,554
SHAPE04811,45.96218,11.219731,555
SHAPE04811,45.962173,11.220016,556
SHAPE04811,45.962185,11.220158,557
SHAPE04811,45.9622,11.220241,558
SHAPE04811,45.962234,11.220313,559
SHAPE04811,45.96268,11.220718,560
SHAPE04811,45.96286,11.220884,561
SHAPE04811,45.962944,11.220942,562
SHAPE04811,45.963066,11.221004,563
SHAPE04811,45.963333,11.221062,564
SHAPE04811,45.963333,11.221062,565
SHAPE04811,45.963367,11.221068,566
SHAPE04811,45.963852,11.221266,567
SHAPE04811,45.964054,11.221412,568
SHAPE04811,45.964176,11.22159,569
SHAPE04811,45.964245,11.221814,570
SHAPE04811,45.96432,11.222236,571
SHAPE04811,45.964428,11.222432,572
SHAPE04811,45.9646,11.222568,573
SHAPE04811,45.964878,11.22267,574
SHAPE04811,45.964943,11.222741,575
SHAPE04811,45.96498,11.222857,576
SHAPE04811,45.965008,11.223478,577
SHAPE04811,45.965065,11.223736,578
SHAPE04811,45.96525,11.224161,579
SHAPE04811,45.965324,11.22435,580
SHAPE04811,45.965343,11.224487,581
SHAPE04811,45.965343,11.224655,582
SHAPE04811,45.965343,11.224655,583
SHAPE04811,45.965343,11.224677,584
SHAPE04811,45.965336,11.224957,585
SHAPE04811,45.96534,11.225265,586
SHAPE04811,45.965313,11.225717,587
SHAPE04811,45.965275,11.226149,588
SHAPE04811,45.96526,11.226378,589
SHAPE04811,45.9653,11.226522,590
SHAPE04811,45.965435,11.226688,591
SHAPE04811,45.96559,11.226837,592
SHAPE04811,45.96567,11.226872,593
SHAPE04811,45.965755,11.226873,594
SHAPE04811,45.96589,11.226866,595
SHAPE04811,45.965973,11.226899,596
SHAPE04811,45.966076,11.227008,597
SHAPE04811,45.966225,11.227163,598
SHAPE04811,45.966316,11.22722,599
SHAPE04811,45.96641,11.227244,600
SHAPE04811,45.966568,11.227218,601
SHAPE04811,45.966652,11.227184,602
SHAPE04811,45.967068,11.22683,603
SHAPE04811,45.967163,11.226805,604
SHAPE04811,45.967262,11.226842,605
SHAPE04811,45.967278,11.226851,606
SHAPE04811,45.96732,11.226879,607
SHAPE04811,45.967373,11.226916,608
SHAPE04811,45.967373,11.226916,609
SHAPE04811,45.9677,11.227141,610
SHAPE04811,45.96801,11.227333,611
SHAPE04811,45.968258,11.227585,612
SHAPE04811,45.96855,11.227978,613
SHAPE04811,45.96864,11.228141,614
SHAPE04811,45.96885,11.228688,615
SHAPE04811,45.969013,11.229104,616
SHAPE04811,45.969036,11.229191,617
SHAPE04811,45.96904,11.229291,618
SHAPE04811,45.969032,11.22938,619
SHAPE04811,45.969006,11.229486,620
SHAPE04811,45.968987,11.229661,621
SHAPE04811,45.96899,11.229806,622
SHAPE04811,45.969036,11.229996,623
SHAPE04811,45.96912,11.230194,624
SHAPE04811,45.969215,11.230333,625
SHAPE04811,45.9693,11.230411,626
SHAPE04811,45.969627,11.230579,627
SHAPE04811,45.969997,11.230761,628
SHAPE04811,45.97006,11.230761,629
SHAPE04811,45.97015,11.230739,630
SHAPE04811,45.97033,11.230675,631
SHAPE04811,45.97039,11.230682,632
SHAPE04811,45.97045,11.230715,633
SHAPE04811,45.97097,11.231111,634
SHAPE04811,45.97108,11.231176,635
SHAPE04811,45.971172,11.231173,636
SHAPE04811,45.971375,11.231031,637
SHAPE04811,45.971462,11.231016,638
SHAPE04811,45.97156,11.231021,639
SHAPE04811,45.971672,11.231009,640
SHAPE04811,45.97187,11.230953,641
SHAPE04811,45.971996,11.230922,642
SHAPE04811,45.972088,11.230924,643
SHAPE04811,45.972183,11.230962,644
SHAPE04811,45.97227,11.231036,645
SHAPE04811,45.97252,11.231376,646
SHAPE04811,45.972572,11.231469,647
SHAPE04811,45.972614,11.231589,648
SHAPE04811,45.972656,11.231769,649
SHAPE04811,45.97269,11.231919,650
SHAPE04811,45.972725,11.231999,651
SHAPE04811,45.972786,11.232067,652
SHAPE04811,45.97286,11.232112,653
SHAPE04811,45.97299,11.232139,654
SHAPE04811,45.973316,11.232158,655
SHAPE04811,45.9734,11.232193,656
SHAPE04811,45.973495,11.232283,657
SHAPE04811,45.973618,11.232453,658
SHAPE04811,45.973686,11.232533,659
SHAPE04811,45.973766,11.232587,660
SHAPE04811,45.974144,11.232751,661
SHAPE04811,45.97443,11.232873,662
SHAPE04811,45.974506,11.232869,663
SHAPE04811,45.975063,11.232771,664
SHAPE04811,45.975502,11.232692,665
SHAPE04811,45.9756,11.232714,666
SHAPE04811,45.975697,11.232762,667
SHAPE04811,45.97625,11.233125,668
SHAPE04811,45.97668,11.233476,669
SHAPE04811,45.97684,11.233626,670
SHAPE04811,45.976917,11.233697,671
SHAPE04811,45.976982,11.233776,672
SHAPE04811,45.977013,11.233857,673
SHAPE04811,45.97703,11.233977,674
SHAPE04811,45.97706,11.234131,675
SHAPE04811,45.977093,11.234253,676
SHAPE04811,45.977154,11.2344,677
SHAPE04811,45.97724,11.23455,678
SHAPE04811,45.97729,11.234664,679
SHAPE04811,45.97744,11.235183,680
SHAPE04811,45.977505,11.235305,681
SHAPE04811,45.977573,11.235387,682
SHAPE04811,45.977722,11.235526,683
SHAPE04811,45.97791,11.235693,684
SHAPE04811,45.978233,11.235997,685
SHAPE04811,45.97841,11.236156,686
SHAPE04811,45.97844,11.236186,687
SHAPE04811,45.978508,11.236309,688
SHAPE04811,45.978546,11.236423,689
SHAPE04811,45.978535,11.236443,690
SHAPE04811,45.97852,11.236527,691
SHAPE04811,45.978527,11.236586,692
SHAPE04811,45.978535,11.236612,693
SHAPE04811,45.978558,11.236644,694
SHAPE04811,45.97858,11.236665,695
SHAPE04811,45.97864,11.236674,696
SHAPE04811,45.97868,11.236653,697
SHAPE04811,45.97869,11.236639,698
SHAPE04811,45.978695,11.236634,699
SHAPE04811,45.978924,11.236722,700
SHAPE04811,45.978992,11.236865,701
SHAPE04811,45.97903,11.236975,702
SHAPE04811,45.979084,11.237212,703
SHAPE04811,45.979103,11.237358,704
SHAPE04811,45.979103,11.237358,705
SHAPE04811,45.979164,11.237839,706
SHAPE04811,45.97919,11.237944,707
SHAPE04811,45.979214,11.238016,708
SHAPE04811,45.97923,11.238064,709
SHAPE04811,45.9793,11.238207,710
SHAPE04811,45.979527,11.238443,711
SHAPE04811,45.979637,11.238509,712
SHAPE04811,45.97975,11.238558,713
SHAPE04811,45.97989,11.238568,714
SHAPE04811,45.980415,11.23853,715
SHAPE04811,45.980595,11.238479,716
SHAPE04811,45.980724,11.23843,717
SHAPE04811,45.980976,11.238302,718
SHAPE04811,45.981316,11.237976,719
SHAPE04811,45.98154,11.23761,720
SHAPE04811,45.98171,11.237158,721
SHAPE04811,45.981945,11.236719,722
SHAPE04811,45.98293,11.234919,723
SHAPE04811,45.983017,11.234797,724
SHAPE04811,45.983166,11.234638,725
SHAPE04811,45.983467,11.234379,726
SHAPE04811,45.98363,11.234178,727
SHAPE04811,45.98388,11.23374,728
SHAPE04811,45.984005,11.233549,729
SHAPE04811,45.98414,11.23348,730
SHAPE04811,45.98436,11.233392,731
SHAPE04811,45.98449,11.233303,732
SHAPE04811,45.98454,11.23321,733
SHAPE04811,45.984566,11.233069,734
SHAPE04811,45.984596,11.232773,735
SHAPE04811,45.984634,11.232666,736
SHAPE04811,45.984634,11.232666,737
SHAPE04811,45.98474,11.232546,738
SHAPE04811,45.9849,11.232473,739
SHAPE04811,45.985092,11.23236,740
SHAPE04811,45.9852,11.232208,741
SHAPE04811,45.985218,11.232074,742
SHAPE04811,45.985214,11.231948,743
SHAPE04811,45.985176,11.231867,744
SHAPE04811,45.98513,11.23178,745
SHAPE04811,45.985046,11.231627,746
SHAPE04811,45.985012,11.231487,747
SHAPE04811,45.985035,11.231342,748
SHAPE04811,45.98511,11.231256,749
SHAPE04811,45.985195,11.231224,750
SHAPE04811,45.985443,11.231246,751
SHAPE04811,45.98564,11.231311,752
SHAPE04811,45.985786,11.231274,753
SHAPE04811,45.985893,11.231121,754
SHAPE04811,45.98596,11.230524,755
SHAPE04811,45.986042,11.230402,756
SHAPE04811,45.986156,11.230392,757
SHAPE04811,45.98624,11.230445,758
SHAPE04811,45.98633,11.230543,759
SHAPE04811,45.98642,11.230639,760
SHAPE04811,45.986523,11.230648,761
SHAPE04811,45.986614,11.230554,762
SHAPE04811,45.986767,11.230315,763
SHAPE04811,45.987022,11.229898,764
SHAPE04811,45.987274,11.229591,765
SHAPE04811,45.987904,11.228986,766
SHAPE04811,45.98927,11.227623,767
SHAPE04811,45.989437,11.227326,768
SHAPE04811,45.98958,11.226965,769
SHAPE04811,45.98964,11.22665,770
SHAPE04811,45.989643,11.226423,771
SHAPE04811,45.98966,11.226192,772
SHAPE04811,45.989697,11.226018,773
SHAPE04811,45.989788,11.225677,774
SHAPE04811,45.98983,11.225388,775
SHAPE04811,45.989857,11.225155,776
SHAPE04811,45.989834,11.224628,777
SHAPE04811,45.98976,11.224094,778
SHAPE04811,45.989624,11.223597,779
SHAPE04811,45.989136,11.2225,780
SHAPE04811,45.989056,11.222348,781
SHAPE04811,45.989056,11.222348,782
SHAPE04811,45.98895,11.222138,783
SHAPE04811,45.988823,11.221947,784
SHAPE04811,45.988445,11.221395,785
SHAPE04811,45.988384,11.221185,786
SHAPE04811,45.988396,11.220923,787
SHAPE04811,45.98843,11.22078,788
SHAPE04811,45.98858,11.220394,789
SHAPE04811,45.988716,11.220048,790
SHAPE04811,45.98905,11.219188,791
SHAPE04811,45.989174,11.219046,792
SHAPE04811,45.989304,11.218981,793
SHAPE04811,45.989468,11.218975,794
SHAPE04811,45.98994,11.219171,795
SHAPE04811,45.98994,11.219171,796
SHAPE04811,45.990055,11.219217,797
SHAPE04811,45.990677,11.219489,798
SHAPE04811,45.990932,11.21958,799
SHAPE04811,45.991238,11.219688,800
SHAPE04811,45.991776,11.219855,801
SHAPE04811,45.991814,11.219868,802
SHAPE04811,45.99197,11.219899,803
SHAPE04811,45.992054,11.21989,804
SHAPE04811,45.99213,11.219851,805
SHAPE04811,45.992226,11.219801,806
SHAPE04811,45.99231,11.219726,807
SHAPE04811,45.992393,11.219616,808
SHAPE04811,45.99252,11.219405,809
SHAPE04811,45.992733,11.219077,810
SHAPE04811,45.992733,11.219077,811
SHAPE04811,45.99278,11.219008,812
SHAPE04811,45.992935,11.218786,813
SHAPE04811,45.99316,11.218425,814
SHAPE04811,45.993507,11.217894,815
SHAPE04811,45.993584,11.217769,816
SHAPE04811,45.99365,11.217663,817
SHAPE04811,45.993713,11.217592,818
SHAPE04811,45.993748,11.217577,819
SHAPE04811,45.993786,11.217556,820
SHAPE04811,45.99386,11.217531,821
SHAPE04811,45.99395,11.217525,822
SHAPE04811,45.994045,11.217519,823
SHAPE04811,45.994415,11.217499,824
SHAPE04811,45.994484,11.217466,825
SHAPE04811,45.994556,11.21741,826
SHAPE04811,45.994675,11.217237,827
SHAPE04811,45.995308,11.216145,828
SHAPE04811,45.995483,11.215832,829
SHAPE04811,45.995567,11.215649,830
SHAPE04811,45.995674,11.215402,831
SHAPE04811,45.99581,11.214974,832
SHAPE04811,45.995823,11.214931,833
SHAPE04811,45.996098,11.214077,834
SHAPE04811,45.996185,11.213808,835
SHAPE04811,45.996407,11.213222,836
SHAPE04811,45.99671,11.212477,837
SHAPE04811,45.996914,11.211987,838
SHAPE04811,45.99699,11.211804,839
SHAPE04811,45.997005,11.21175,840
SHAPE04811,45.997005,11.21175,841
SHAPE04811,45.997356,11.210584,842
SHAPE04811,45.997383,11.210479,843
SHAPE04811,45.99781,11.20889,844
SHAPE04811,45.997894,11.208579,845
SHAPE04811,45.99833,11.206962,846
SHAPE04811,45.998436,11.206609,847
SHAPE04811,45.999023,11.205416,848
SHAPE04811,45.999023,11.205416,849
SHAPE04811,45.99908,11.205299,850
SHAPE04811,45.9994,11.204632,851
SHAPE04811,45.999672,11.20406,852
SHAPE04811,45.999794,11.203931,853
SHAPE04811,45.9999,11.203865,854
SHAPE04811,45.999958,11.20391,855
SHAPE04811,46,11.203923,856
SHAPE04811,46.000065,11.204073,857
SHAPE04811,46.00013,11.204308,858
SHAPE04811,46.00015,11.204487,859
SHAPE04811,46.000156,11.204545,860
SHAPE04811,46.000175,11.204699,861
SHAPE04811,46.000275,11.205491,862
SHAPE04811,46.000458,11.20714,863
SHAPE04811,46.000633,11.209121,864
SHAPE04811,46.000854,11.211075,865
SHAPE04811,46.000935,11.211897,866
SHAPE04811,46.000946,11.212339,867
SHAPE04811,46.0009,11.212971,868
SHAPE04811,46.000664,11.214813,869
SHAPE04811,46.00039,11.216961,870
SHAPE04811,46.000347,11.216646,871
SHAPE04811,46.000385,11.216259,872
SHAPE04811,46.000385,11.216259,873
SHAPE04811,46.000347,11.216646,874
SHAPE04811,46.00039,11.216961,875
SHAPE04811,46.000298,11.217735,876
SHAPE04811,46.000282,11.218106,877
SHAPE04811,46.00028,11.218453,878
SHAPE04811,46.000313,11.218755,879
SHAPE04811,46.000362,11.219024,880
SHAPE04811,46.000473,11.219581,881
SHAPE04811,46.00062,11.220345,882
SHAPE04811,46.00092,11.221938,883
SHAPE04811,46.00098,11.222243,884
SHAPE04811,46.001156,11.22311,885
SHAPE04811,46.001205,11.22337,886
SHAPE04811,46.00122,11.223468,887
SHAPE04811,46.00139,11.223415,888
SHAPE04811,46.001335,11.223261,889
SHAPE04811,46.001335,11.223261,890
SHAPE04811,46.00139,11.223415,891
SHAPE04811,46.00122,11.223468,892
SHAPE04811,46.001205,11.22337,893
SHAPE04811,46.001156,11.22311,894
SHAPE04811,46.00098,11.222243,895
SHAPE04811,46.00092,11.221938,896
SHAPE04811,46.00062,11.220345,897
SHAPE04811,46.000473,11.219581,898
SHAPE04811,46.000362,11.219024,899
SHAPE04811,46.000313,11.218755,900
SHAPE04811,46.00028,11.218453,901
SHAPE04811,46.000282,11.218106,902
SHAPE04811,46.000298,11.217735,903
SHAPE04811,46.00039,11.216961,904
SHAPE04811,46.000504,11.216051,905
SHAPE04811,46.000504,11.216051,906
SHAPE04811,46.000664,11.214813,907
SHAPE04811,46.0009,11.212971,908
SHAPE04811,46.000946,11.212339,909
SHAPE04811,46.000935,11.211897,910
SHAPE04811,46.000854,11.211075,911
SHAPE04811,46.000633,11.209121,912
SHAPE04811,46.000458,11.20714,913
SHAPE04811,46.000275,11.205491,914
SHAPE04811,46.000175,11.204699,915
SHAPE04811,46.000156,11.204545,916
SHAPE04811,46.00015,11.204487,917
SHAPE04811,46.00013,11.204308,918
SHAPE04811,46.000134,11.204038,919
SHAPE04811,46.000145,11.203859,920
SHAPE04811,46.00018,11.203798,921
SHAPE04811,46.000202,11.203725,922
SHAPE04811,46.00021,11.203645,923
SHAPE04811,46.000202,11.203566,924
SHAPE04811,46.000175,11.203494,925
SHAPE04811,46.00026,11.203052,926
SHAPE04811,46.000362,11.202749,927
SHAPE04811,46.000687,11.202024,928
SHAPE04811,46.001076,11.201225,929
SHAPE04811,46.001232,11.20098,930
SHAPE04811,46.001396,11.200788,931
SHAPE04811,46.00179,11.200417,932
SHAPE04811,46.001987,11.200268,933
SHAPE04811,46.002224,11.200072,934
SHAPE04811,46.002377,11.199877,935
SHAPE04811,46.002502,11.199695,936
SHAPE04811,46.002594,11.199546,937
SHAPE04811,46.002644,11.199448,938
SHAPE04811,46.002712,11.199254,939
SHAPE04811,46.002766,11.198977,940
SHAPE04811,46.002773,11.19894,941
SHAPE04811,46.002777,11.198932,942
SHAPE04811,46.0029,11.198256,943
SHAPE04811,46.00295,11.198033,944
SHAPE04811,46.00303,11.197815,945
SHAPE04811,46.003147,11.197573,946
SHAPE04811,46.003345,11.197161,947
SHAPE04811,46.003567,11.196722,948
SHAPE04811,46.003677,11.196532,949
SHAPE04811,46.003857,11.196237,950
SHAPE04811,46.00384,11.196115,951
SHAPE04811,46.00389,11.195963,952
SHAPE04811,46.00393,11.195907,953
SHAPE04811,46.00393,11.195907,954
SHAPE04811,46.00399,11.19582,955
SHAPE04811,46.004055,11.195724,956
SHAPE04811,46.00428,11.195356,957
SHAPE04811,46.00449,11.195212,958
SHAPE04811,46.00472,11.19485,959
SHAPE04811,46.004765,11.194776,960
SHAPE04811,46.00536,11.193832,961
SHAPE04811,46.005505,11.193584,962
SHAPE04811,46.00557,11.193407,963
SHAPE04811,46.005695,11.192936,964
SHAPE04811,46.005787,11.19252,965
SHAPE04811,46.005817,11.192234,966
SHAPE04811,46.005825,11.192135,967
SHAPE04811,46.00589,11.191479,968
SHAPE04811,46.005913,11.191159,969
SHAPE04811,46.00591,11.19084,970
SHAPE04811,46.00591,11.19084,971
SHAPE04811,46.0059,11.189861,972
SHAPE04811,46.005894,11.189255,973
SHAPE04811,46.00588,11.189097,974
SHAPE04811,46.00586,11.188994,975
SHAPE04811,46.005814,11.188823,976
SHAPE04811,46.005657,11.188183,977
SHAPE04811,46.005585,11.187869,978
SHAPE04811,46.005486,11.187514,979
SHAPE04811,46.005352,11.186921,980
SHAPE04811,46.005276,11.186215,981
SHAPE04811,46.005264,11.185623,982
SHAPE04811,46.00529,11.185184,983
SHAPE04811,46.00528,11.184932,984
SHAPE04811,46.005245,11.184775,985
SHAPE04811,46.005203,11.184637,986
SHAPE04811,46.005028,11.184255,987
SHAPE04811,46.004974,11.184013,988
SHAPE04811,46.00494,11.183647,989
SHAPE04811,46.00493,11.183129,990
SHAPE04811,46.00493,11.182703,991
SHAPE04811,46.004982,11.182113,992
SHAPE04811,46.005135,11.181202,993
SHAPE04811,46.005047,11.180552,994
SHAPE04811,46.005016,11.180109,995
SHAPE04811,46.005234,11.179065,996
SHAPE04811,46.005337,11.178253,997
SHAPE04811,46.00553,11.177638,998
SHAPE04811,46.005676,11.176798,999
SHAPE04811,46.005783,11.176053,1000
SHAPE04811,46.00574,11.175486,1001
SHAPE04811,46.005726,11.174789,1002
SHAPE04811,46.005756,11.174349,1003
SHAPE04811,46.005886,11.173901,1004
SHAPE04811,46.006195,11.172699,1005
SHAPE04811,46.006317,11.172269,1006
SHAPE04811,46.0065,11.17152,1007
SHAPE04811,46.006557,11.170407,1008
SHAPE04811,46.006557,11.170407,1009
SHAPE04811,46.006565,11.17028,1010
SHAPE04811,46.006638,11.169048,1011
SHAPE04811,46.00673,11.168373,1012
SHAPE04811,46.00681,11.167845,1013
SHAPE04811,46.006863,11.167478,1014
SHAPE04811,46.006863,11.167142,1015
SHAPE04811,46.006767,11.166874,1016
SHAPE04811,46.006424,11.166217,1017
SHAPE04811,46.00632,11.165926,1018
SHAPE04811,46.006283,11.165695,1019
SHAPE04811,46.00628,11.165421,1020
SHAPE04811,46.006298,11.164844,1021
SHAPE04811,46.00634,11.163992,1022
SHAPE04811,46.00636,11.163592,1023
SHAPE04811,46.00636,11.163592,1024
SHAPE04811,46.00639,11.162965,1025
SHAPE04811,46.0064,11.162363,1026
SHAPE04811,46.006416,11.162138,1027
SHAPE04811,46.00642,11.162076,1028
SHAPE04811,46.006462,11.161807,1029
SHAPE04811,46.006573,11.161454,1030
SHAPE04811,46.00743,11.1599,1031
SHAPE04811,46.007545,11.159646,1032
SHAPE04811,46.007584,11.159344,1033
SHAPE04811,46.00754,11.158251,1034
SHAPE04811,46.007576,11.15794,1035
SHAPE04811,46.007633,11.157651,1036
SHAPE04811,46.00787,11.156896,1037
SHAPE04811,46.007835,11.156882,1038
SHAPE04811,46.007835,11.156882,1039
SHAPE04811,46.00787,11.156896,1040
SHAPE04811,46.007984,11.156513,1041
SHAPE04811,46.00821,11.155761,1042
SHAPE04811,46.008274,11.155611,1043
SHAPE04811,46.008358,11.15551,1044
SHAPE04811,46.008396,11.155484,1045
SHAPE04811,46.008434,11.155462,1046
SHAPE04811,46.00852,11.155442,1047
SHAPE04811,46.00859,11.155444,1048
SHAPE04811,46.008667,11.155476,1049
SHAPE04811,46.008747,11.15554,1050
SHAPE04811,46.009014,11.155774,1051
SHAPE04811,46.009193,11.155918,1052
SHAPE04811,46.009357,11.155962,1053
SHAPE04811,46.009502,11.155955,1054
SHAPE04811,46.009712,11.156033,1055
SHAPE04811,46.009865,11.156241,1056
SHAPE04811,46.00999,11.156453,1057
SHAPE04811,46.0101,11.15663,1058
SHAPE04811,46.01039,11.157041,1059
SHAPE04811,46.010544,11.157077,1060
SHAPE04811,46.01072,11.157001,1061
SHAPE04811,46.010826,11.15686,1062
SHAPE04811,46.01088,11.156666,1063
SHAPE04811,46.01089,11.156483,1064
SHAPE04811,46.01087,11.156239,1065
SHAPE04811,46.01081,11.155863,1066
SHAPE04811,46.010708,11.155368,1067
SHAPE04811,46.010597,11.155024,1068
SHAPE04811,46.010387,11.154549,1069
SHAPE04811,46.01014,11.153971,1070
SHAPE04811,46.00987,11.153286,1071
SHAPE04811,46.009617,11.152181,1072
SHAPE04811,46.009407,11.151532,1073
SHAPE04811,46.009247,11.151054,1074
SHAPE04811,46.00912,11.15072,1075
SHAPE04811,46.0091,11.15049,1076
SHAPE04811,46.009144,11.150332,1077
SHAPE04811,46.009426,11.149798,1078
SHAPE04811,46.00958,11.149566,1079
SHAPE04811,46.009727,11.149343,1080
SHAPE04811,46.00994,11.14926,1081
SHAPE04811,46.01028,11.149383,1082
SHAPE04811,46.01071,11.149725,1083
SHAPE04811,46.010998,11.149773,1084
SHAPE04811,46.01123,11.149662,1085
SHAPE04811,46.01136,11.149489,1086
SHAPE04811,46.01159,11.149198,1087
SHAPE04811,46.01189,11.148766,1088
SHAPE04811,46.012093,11.148369,1089
SHAPE04811,46.012234,11.147809,1090
SHAPE04811,46.0122,11.147858,1091
SHAPE04811,46.0122,11.147858,1092
SHAPE04811,46.012234,11.147809,1093
SHAPE04811,46.012264,11.147692,1094
SHAPE04811,46.012325,11.147465,1095
SHAPE04811,46.01246,11.147024,1096
SHAPE04811,46.012608,11.146794,1097
SHAPE04811,46.012947,11.146634,1098
SHAPE04811,46.015057,11.1457,1099
SHAPE04811,46.015373,11.145442,1100
SHAPE04811,46.015785,11.145099,1101
SHAPE04811,46.016003,11.145118,1102
SHAPE04811,46.016148,11.145216,1103
SHAPE04811,46.016296,11.145359,1104
SHAPE04811,46.01644,11.145428,1105
SHAPE04811,46.016594,11.145407,1106
SHAPE04811,46.016747,11.145307,1107
SHAPE04811,46.01692,11.145115,1108
SHAPE04811,46.017006,11.145014,1109
SHAPE04811,46.01713,11.144894,1110
SHAPE04811,46.01716,11.144884,1111
SHAPE04811,46.01716,11.144884,1112
SHAPE04811,46.01723,11.144855,1113
SHAPE04811,46.017353,11.144816,1114
SHAPE04811,46.017487,11.144831,1115
SHAPE04811,46.017715,11.144902,1116
SHAPE04811,46.018024,11.14502,1117
SHAPE04811,46.01833,11.145122,1118
SHAPE04811,46.01881,11.145107,1119
SHAPE04811,46.019207,11.145068,1120
SHAPE04811,46.019337,11.145082,1121
SHAPE04811,46.01947,11.145122,1122
SHAPE04811,46.019665,11.14518,1123
SHAPE04811,46.020004,11.14534,1124
SHAPE04811,46.020206,11.145403,1125
SHAPE04811,46.020382,11.145414,1126
SHAPE04811,46.02062,11.14537,1127
SHAPE04811,46.021,11.145211,1128
SHAPE04811,46.021194,11.145122,1129
SHAPE04811,46.021313,11.145073,1130
SHAPE04811,46.02149,11.145007,1131
SHAPE04811,46.021614,11.144976,1132
SHAPE04811,46.021744,11.144976,1133
SHAPE04811,46.021847,11.144994,1134
SHAPE04811,46.022297,11.145236,1135
SHAPE04811,46.02259,11.145407,1136
SHAPE04811,46.02285,11.14545,1137
SHAPE04811,46.023018,11.14544,1138
SHAPE04811,46.02331,11.145364,1139
SHAPE04811,46.023552,11.145292,1140
SHAPE04811,46.02379,11.145274,1141
SHAPE04811,46.0239,11.145288,1142
SHAPE04811,46.02401,11.145327,1143
SHAPE04811,46.024113,11.145391,1144
SHAPE04811,46.024208,11.145483,1145
SHAPE04811,46.02439,11.145782,1146
SHAPE04811,46.02452,11.146033,1147
SHAPE04811,46.024704,11.146317,1148
SHAPE04811,46.024807,11.146441,1149
SHAPE04811,46.02496,11.146541,1150
SHAPE04811,46.025097,11.146546,1151
SHAPE04811,46.025276,11.146482,1152
SHAPE04811,46.025948,11.146124,1153
SHAPE04811,46.026295,11.145924,1154
SHAPE04811,46.0264,11.145882,1155
SHAPE04811,46.0264,11.145882,1156
SHAPE04811,46.02648,11.145853,1157
SHAPE04811,46.02668,11.145823,1158
SHAPE04811,46.027912,11.145885,1159
SHAPE04811,46.028687,11.145873,1160
SHAPE04811,46.02918,11.145912,1161
SHAPE04811,46.029514,11.146006,1162
SHAPE04811,46.02958,11.146024,1163
SHAPE04811,46.02998,11.146162,1164
SHAPE04811,46.030792,11.146414,1165
SHAPE04811,46.031487,11.146691,1166
SHAPE04811,46.032127,11.146882,1167
SHAPE04811,46.03245,11.146899,1168
SHAPE04811,46.032787,11.146733,1169
SHAPE04811,46.03357,11.146352,1170
SHAPE04811,46.033676,11.146338,1171
SHAPE04811,46.033722,11.146303,1172
SHAPE04811,46.033737,11.146361,1173
SHAPE04811,46.033775,11.146393,1174
SHAPE04811,46.033817,11.146384,1175
SHAPE04811,46.033848,11.146339,1176
SHAPE04811,46.033848,11.146278,1177
SHAPE04811,46.033886,11.146264,1178
SHAPE04811,46.033974,11.146229,1179
SHAPE04811,46.03408,11.146208,1180
SHAPE04811,46.034748,11.146175,1181
SHAPE04811,46.034885,11.14614,1182
SHAPE04811,46.03497,11.146098,1183
SHAPE04811,46.035095,11.146027,1184
SHAPE04811,46.03534,11.145894,1185
SHAPE04811,46.03541,11.145868,1186
SHAPE04811,46.03541,11.145868,1187
SHAPE04811,46.035477,11.145844,1188
SHAPE04811,46.035583,11.145799,1189
SHAPE04811,46.03596,11.145714,1190
SHAPE04811,46.037,11.145633,1191
SHAPE04811,46.037323,11.14561,1192
SHAPE04811,46.037617,11.145595,1193
SHAPE04811,46.03793,11.145576,1194
SHAPE04811,46.03802,11.145573,1195
SHAPE04811,46.03811,11.145558,1196
SHAPE04811,46.03824,11.145531,1197
SHAPE04811,46.038345,11.145474,1198
SHAPE04811,46.038418,11.145428,1199
SHAPE04811,46.038475,11.145385,1200
SHAPE04811,46.0386,11.145262,1201
SHAPE04811,46.038654,11.145184,1202
SHAPE04811,46.038902,11.144729,1203
SHAPE04811,46.03902,11.144531,1204
SHAPE04811,46.039104,11.144407,1205
SHAPE04811,46.039165,11.144318,1206
SHAPE04811,46.03925,11.144234,1207
SHAPE04811,46.039333,11.144174,1208
SHAPE04811,46.039394,11.144143,1209
SHAPE04811,46.03946,11.144124,1210
SHAPE04811,46.03964,11.144094,1211
SHAPE04811,46.039726,11.144086,1212
SHAPE04811,46.039883,11.14407,1213
SHAPE04811,46.040005,11.14408,1214
SHAPE04811,46.0401,11.144073,1215
SHAPE04811,46.04019,11.144041,1216
SHAPE04811,46.040234,11.144016,1217
SHAPE04811,46.04033,11.143965,1218
SHAPE04811,46.04043,11.143904,1219
SHAPE04811,46.040462,11.143854,1220
SHAPE04811,46.040524,11.143768,1221
SHAPE04811,46.04073,11.143433,1222
SHAPE04811,46.04094,11.143106,1223
SHAPE04811,46.041054,11.142972,1224
SHAPE04811,46.04117,11.142865,1225
SHAPE04811,46.04142,11.142611,1226
SHAPE04811,46.041714,11.142344,1227
SHAPE04811,46.04183,11.142161,1228
SHAPE04811,46.04194,11.141995,1229
SHAPE04811,46.04205,11.141806,1230
SHAPE04811,46.042084,11.141723,1231
SHAPE04811,46.042133,11.141595,1232
SHAPE04811,46.04221,11.141432,1233
SHAPE04811,46.042274,11.141294,1234
SHAPE04811,46.04246,11.140932,1235
SHAPE04811,46.042633,11.140594,1236
SHAPE04811,46.042652,11.140566,1237
SHAPE04811,46.0428,11.140359,1238
SHAPE04811,46.043137,11.140123,1239
SHAPE04811,46.043224,11.140066,1240
SHAPE04811,46.043285,11.140026,1241
SHAPE04811,46.04334,11.139957,1242
SHAPE04811,46.04337,11.139921,1243
SHAPE04811,46.043415,11.139844,1244
SHAPE04811,46.043453,11.139773,1245
SHAPE04811,46.043533,11.139626,1246
SHAPE04811,46.043602,11.139684,1247
SHAPE04811,46.04367,11.139686,1248
SHAPE04811,46.043694,11.139674,1249
SHAPE04811,46.043743,11.139623,1250
SHAPE04811,46.043766,11.13957,1251
SHAPE04811,46.043777,11.139515,1252
SHAPE04811,46.043926,11.139519,1253
SHAPE04811,46.044167,11.139539,1254
SHAPE04811,46.044346,11.139552,1255
SHAPE04811,46.04472,11.139581,1256
SHAPE04811,46.04476,11.139584,1257
SHAPE04811,46.04476,11.139584,1258
SHAPE04811,46.045055,11.139605,1259
SHAPE04811,46.045116,11.139602,1260
SHAPE04811,46.04517,11.139593,1261
SHAPE04811,46.045235,11.139572,1262
SHAPE04811,46.04529,11.139536,1263
SHAPE04811,46.045353,11.139488,1264
SHAPE04811,46.045414,11.139425,1265
SHAPE04811,46.04547,11.139338,1266
SHAPE04811,46.04577,11.138854,1267
SHAPE04811,46.045837,11.138781,1268
SHAPE04811,46.04592,11.138706,1269
SHAPE04811,46.045944,11.138694,1270
SHAPE04811,46.045967,11.138676,1271
SHAPE04811,46.046074,11.138624,1272
SHAPE04811,46.04622,11.138582,1273
SHAPE04811,46.04631,11.138582,1274
SHAPE04811,46.04641,11.138554,1275
SHAPE04811,46.04647,11.138535,1276
SHAPE04811,46.046535,11.138496,1277
SHAPE04811,46.046604,11.138439,1278
SHAPE04811,46.046688,11.138305,1279
SHAPE04811,46.046783,11.138149,1280
SHAPE04811,46.046852,11.138049,1281
SHAPE04811,46.046898,11.137983,1282
SHAPE04811,46.04698,11.137896,1283
SHAPE04811,46.047035,11.137856,1284
SHAPE04811,46.04714,11.137791,1285
SHAPE04811,46.04724,11.137741,1286
SHAPE04811,46.04784,11.137621,1287
SHAPE04811,46.047886,11.137608,1288
SHAPE04811,46.047897,11.137603,1289
SHAPE04811,46.047897,11.137603,1290
SHAPE04811,46.048027,11.137548,1291
SHAPE04811,46.048107,11.13752,1292
SHAPE04811,46.048145,11.137508,1293
SHAPE04811,46.048164,11.137499,1294
SHAPE04811,46.048225,11.137461,1295
SHAPE04811,46.04835,11.137386,1296
SHAPE04811,46.048477,11.137313,1297
SHAPE04811,46.04851,11.137292,1298
SHAPE04811,46.048607,11.137232,1299
SHAPE04811,46.04877,11.137149,1300
SHAPE04811,46.048847,11.137131,1301
SHAPE04811,46.048916,11.137134,1302
SHAPE04811,46.049065,11.137146,1303
SHAPE04811,46.04943,11.137201,1304
SHAPE04811,46.04967,11.137243,1305
SHAPE04811,46.04977,11.137257,1306
SHAPE04811,46.049896,11.137271,1307
SHAPE04811,46.050358,11.137352,1308
SHAPE04811,46.0506,11.137383,1309
SHAPE04811,46.050865,11.137417,1310
SHAPE04811,46.05097,11.13743,1311
SHAPE04811,46.051113,11.137444,1312
SHAPE04811,46.051155,11.137444,1313
SHAPE04811,46.051243,11.137401,1314
SHAPE04811,46.051315,11.137305,1315
SHAPE04811,46.051384,11.137183,1316
SHAPE04811,46.051437,11.13707,1317
SHAPE04811,46.05147,11.136983,1318
SHAPE04811,46.051495,11.136892,1319
SHAPE04811,46.051533,11.136801,1320
SHAPE04811,46.051594,11.13665,1321
SHAPE04811,46.05164,11.136538,1322
SHAPE04811,46.0517,11.136423,1323
SHAPE04811,46.051723,11.136388,1324
SHAPE04811,46.051758,11.13633,1325
SHAPE04811,46.051826,11.136279,1326
SHAPE04811,46.051872,11.136259,1327
SHAPE04811,46.05192,11.13625,1328
SHAPE04811,46.051975,11.136244,1329
SHAPE04811,46.052097,11.136241,1330
SHAPE04811,46.052464,11.136271,1331
SHAPE04811,46.05301,11.1364,1332
SHAPE04811,46.05301,11.1364,1333
SHAPE04811,46.053154,11.136435,1334
SHAPE04811,46.053215,11.136441,1335
SHAPE04811,46.053318,11.136454,1336
SHAPE04811,46.053688,11.136496,1337
SHAPE04811,46.053783,11.136504,1338
SHAPE04811,46.05384,11.13651,1339
SHAPE04811,46.05411,11.136552,1340
SHAPE04811,46.05417,11.136556,1341
SHAPE04811,46.054222,11.136551,1342
SHAPE04811,46.054306,11.136522,1343
SHAPE04811,46.054375,11.136475,1344
SHAPE04811,46.05439,11.136463,1345
SHAPE04811,46.05444,11.136426,1346
SHAPE04811,46.054527,11.136347,1347
SHAPE04811,46.054676,11.136198,1348
SHAPE04811,46.054996,11.135884,1349
SHAPE04811,46.055115,11.135797,1350
SHAPE04811,46.055187,11.135759,1351
SHAPE04811,46.05526,11.13574,1352
SHAPE04811,46.055492,11.135685,1353
SHAPE04811,46.055965,11.135598,1354
SHAPE04811,46.056255,11.1356,1355
SHAPE04811,46.05657,11.135664,1356
SHAPE04811,46.05675,11.135742,1357
SHAPE04811,46.057262,11.136086,1358
SHAPE04811,46.057556,11.136303,1359
SHAPE04811,46.05774,11.136386,1360
SHAPE04811,46.057865,11.136445,1361
SHAPE04811,46.058105,11.136502,1362
SHAPE04811,46.05899,11.136712,1363
SHAPE04811,46.060085,11.137033,1364
SHAPE04811,46.06044,11.137096,1365
SHAPE04811,46.06093,11.137047,1366
SHAPE04811,46.061165,11.137018,1367
SHAPE04811,46.06126,11.137007,1368
SHAPE04811,46.061382,11.136976,1369
SHAPE04811,46.06145,11.136943,1370
SHAPE04811,46.061516,11.136895,1371
SHAPE04811,46.06156,11.136842,1372
SHAPE04811,46.061607,11.136782,1373
SHAPE04811,46.061657,11.13669,1374
SHAPE04811,46.061695,11.13659,1375
SHAPE04811,46.06171,11.13651,1376
SHAPE04811,46.06172,11.13642,1377
SHAPE04811,46.06172,11.135715,1378
SHAPE04811,46.06172,11.135314,1379
SHAPE04811,46.06172,11.135122,1380
SHAPE04811,46.061726,11.134466,1381
SHAPE04811,46.061726,11.133842,1382
SHAPE04811,46.061726,11.133718,1383
SHAPE04811,46.06173,11.133655,1384
SHAPE04811,46.061745,11.133585,1385
SHAPE04811,46.06176,11.133526,1386
SHAPE04811,46.061787,11.133445,1387
SHAPE04811,46.061924,11.133236,1388
SHAPE04811,46.061985,11.133143,1389
SHAPE04811,46.062164,11.132885,1390
SHAPE04811,46.062164,11.132885,1391
SHAPE04811,46.062317,11.132668,1392
SHAPE04811,46.062363,11.132607,1393
SHAPE04811,46.062397,11.13256,1394
SHAPE04811,46.06254,11.13236,1395
SHAPE04811,46.06255,11.132347,1396
SHAPE04811,46.062576,11.132308,1397
SHAPE04811,46.06259,11.13232,1398
SHAPE04811,46.062607,11.132328,1399
SHAPE04811,46.062626,11.13233,1400
SHAPE04811,46.062645,11.132325,1401
SHAPE04811,46.062664,11.132313,1402
SHAPE04811,46.06268,11.132292,1403
SHAPE04811,46.062695,11.132265,1404
SHAPE04811,46.0627,11.132236,1405
SHAPE04811,46.062702,11.132203,1406
SHAPE04811,46.062695,11.132172,1407
SHAPE04811,46.062683,11.132144,1408
SHAPE04811,46.062668,11.132122,1409
SHAPE04811,46.06265,11.132107,1410
SHAPE04811,46.062637,11.13206,1411
SHAPE04811,46.062634,11.131977,1412
SHAPE04811,46.062653,11.13188,1413
SHAPE04811,46.06286,11.130894,1414
SHAPE04811,46.062897,11.130705,1415
SHAPE04811,46.062805,11.130678,1416
SHAPE04811,46.062683,11.130592,1417
SHAPE04811,46.06264,11.130528,1418
SHAPE04811,46.062607,11.130478,1419
SHAPE04811,46.062218,11.129894,1420
SHAPE04811,46.06174,11.129185,1421
SHAPE04811,46.061672,11.129096,1422
SHAPE04811,46.061615,11.129008,1423
SHAPE04811,46.061234,11.128451,1424
SHAPE04811,46.06113,11.128296,1425
SHAPE04811,46.061016,11.128123,1426
SHAPE04811,46.060856,11.12788,1427
SHAPE04811,46.060833,11.127845,1428
SHAPE04811,46.06071,11.127605,1429
SHAPE04811,46.06071,11.127605,1430
SHAPE04811,46.060703,11.127588,1431
SHAPE04811,46.06064,11.127459,1432
SHAPE04811,46.060574,11.127315,1433
SHAPE04811,46.05997,11.126163,1434
SHAPE04811,46.059933,11.126088,1435
SHAPE04811,46.059864,11.125959,1436
SHAPE04811,46.060295,11.125523,1437
SHAPE04811,46.060493,11.125322,1438
SHAPE04811,46.060665,11.12515,1439
SHAPE04811,46.060867,11.124944,1440
SHAPE04811,46.060944,11.124866,1441
SHAPE04811,46.060917,11.124727,1442
SHAPE04811,46.060795,11.124155,1443
SHAPE04811,46.060795,11.124155,1444
SHAPE04811,46.060745,11.123927,1445
SHAPE04811,46.060688,11.123651,1446
SHAPE04811,46.06064,11.123409,1447
SHAPE04811,46.060608,11.123249,1448
SHAPE04811,46.060516,11.122787,1449
SHAPE04811,46.060448,11.122419,1450
SHAPE04811,46.06038,11.122082,1451
SHAPE04811,46.060364,11.121991,1452
SHAPE04811,46.06035,11.121917,1453
SHAPE04811,46.060253,11.121438,1454
SHAPE04811,46.060135,11.120823,1455
SHAPE04811,46.060127,11.120793,1456
SHAPE04811,46.06012,11.120737,1457
SHAPE04811,46.06006,11.120424,1458
SHAPE04811,46.060005,11.120167,1459
SHAPE04811,46.059963,11.119936,1460
SHAPE04811,46.059925,11.119746,1461
SHAPE04811,46.059837,11.119297,1462
SHAPE04811,46.059837,11.119232,1463
SHAPE04811,46.059853,11.119164,1464
SHAPE04811,46.059875,11.119123,1465
SHAPE04811,46.059895,11.119122,1466
SHAPE04811,46.059917,11.119114,1467
SHAPE04811,46.05994,11.119102,1468
SHAPE04811,46.060005,11.119098,1469
SHAPE04811,46.06008,11.119089,1470
SHAPE04811,46.06019,11.119024,1471
SHAPE04811,46.06025,11.119013,1472
SHAPE04811,46.0603,11.11901,1473
SHAPE04811,46.060486,11.119009,1474
SHAPE04811,46.061283,11.119002,1475
SHAPE04811,46.06137,11.119,1476
SHAPE04811,46.061462,11.119001,1477
SHAPE04811,46.061466,11.119001,1478
SHAPE04811,46.061554,11.118999,1479
SHAPE04811,46.06168,11.119004,1480
SHAPE04811,46.061768,11.119015,1481
SHAPE04811,46.06206,11.119064,1482
SHAPE04811,46.06215,11.11908,1483
SHAPE04811,46.062218,11.11909,1484
SHAPE04811,46.062286,11.119093,1485
SHAPE04811,46.062347,11.119093,1486
SHAPE04811,46.062412,11.119087,1487
SHAPE04811,46.06247,11.119082,1488
SHAPE04811,46.06281,11.119058,1489
SHAPE04811,46.063023,11.119041,1490
SHAPE04811,46.063023,11.119041,1491
SHAPE04811,46.063034,11.11904,1492
SHAPE04811,46.063084,11.119049,1493
SHAPE04811,46.06311,11.119057,1494
SHAPE04811,46.06314,11.119068,1495
SHAPE04811,46.06331,11.11918,1496
SHAPE04811,46.06338,11.119234,1497
SHAPE04811,46.06354,11.119356,1498
SHAPE04811,46.063576,11.119384,1499
SHAPE04811,46.063763,11.119538,1500
SHAPE04811,46.06383,11.119595,1501
SHAPE04811,46.063858,11.119605,1502
SHAPE04811,46.063885,11.11961,1503
SHAPE04811,46.063908,11.119607,1504
SHAPE04811,46.06416,11.119555,1505
SHAPE04811,46.064217,11.119543,1506
SHAPE04811,46.064377,11.119511,1507
SHAPE04811,46.064434,11.119496,1508
SHAPE04811,46.064476,11.119487,1509
SHAPE04811,46.064693,11.119443,1510
SHAPE04811,46.06491,11.119395,1511
SHAPE04811,46.065254,11.119317,1512
SHAPE04811,46.065334,11.119303,1513
SHAPE04811,46.065895,11.119186,1514
SHAPE04811,46.065918,11.119182,1515
SHAPE04811,46.066055,11.119154,1516
SHAPE04811,46.06618,11.119129,1517
SHAPE04811,46.066563,11.119054,1518
SHAPE04811,46.066654,11.119033,1519
SHAPE04811,46.06673,11.119016,1520
SHAPE04811,46.06746,11.11886,1521
SHAPE04811,46.06797,11.118757,1522
SHAPE04811,46.06816,11.118733,1523
SHAPE04811,46.06821,11.118727,1524
SHAPE04811,46.06821,11.118727,1525
SHAPE04811,46.06816,11.118733,1526
SHAPE04811,46.06797,11.118757,1527
SHAPE04811,46.06746,11.11886,1528
SHAPE04811,46.06673,11.119016,1529
SHAPE04811,46.066654,11.119033,1530
SHAPE04811,46.06664,11.118918,1531
SHAPE04811,46.066555,11.118083,1532
SHAPE04811,46.06655,11.118046,1533
SHAPE04811,46.066547,11.118003,1534
SHAPE04811,46.066505,11.11756,1535
SHAPE04811,46.066498,11.117434,1536
SHAPE04811,46.066494,11.117335,1537
SHAPE04811,46.066463,11.11704,1538
SHAPE04811,46.066463,11.116983,1539
SHAPE04811,46.066463,11.116923,1540
SHAPE04811,46.06637,11.115867,1541
SHAPE04811,46.06633,11.115495,1542
SHAPE04811,46.066246,11.114559,1543
SHAPE04811,46.066227,11.114379,1544
SHAPE04811,46.06684,11.114675,1545
SHAPE04811,46.066917,11.114711,1546
SHAPE04811,46.06765,11.115127,1547
SHAPE04811,46.067745,11.11518,1548
SHAPE04811,46.067833,11.115229,1549
SHAPE04811,46.067947,11.115265,1550
SHAPE04811,46.068077,11.115251,1551
SHAPE04811,46.06814,11.115242,1552
SHAPE04811,46.068195,11.115226,1553
SHAPE04811,46.068245,11.115202,1554
SHAPE04811,46.068336,11.115203,1555
SHAPE04811,46.069218,11.115667,1556
SHAPE04811,46.069294,11.115717,1557
SHAPE04811,46.069496,11.115954,1558
SHAPE04811,46.069668,11.116106,1559
SHAPE04811,46.069714,11.116115,1560
SHAPE04811,46.069798,11.116114,1561
SHAPE04811,46.06982,11.11613,1562
SHAPE04811,46.069847,11.116138,1563
SHAPE04811,46.069874,11.116137,1564
SHAPE04811,46.069897,11.116127,1565
SHAPE04811,46.069916,11.116275,1566
SHAPE04811,46.069973,11.116385,1567
SHAPE04811,46.069996,11.116436,1568
SHAPE04811,46.07004,11.116528,1569
SHAPE04811,46.07017,11.116735,1570
SHAPE04811,46.070217,11.116821,1571
SHAPE04811,46.07026,11.116964,1572
SHAPE04811,46.070263,11.117091,1573
SHAPE04811,46.070248,11.117165,1574
SHAPE04811,46.07022,11.117258,1575
SHAPE04811,46.0702,11.117316,1576
SHAPE04811,46.070076,11.117728,1577
SHAPE04811,46.070057,11.117887,1578
SHAPE04811,46.07007,11.118004,1579
SHAPE04811,46.070248,11.118614,1580
SHAPE04812,45.91642,11.138914,1
SHAPE04812,45.916534,11.138872,2
SHAPE04812,45.916607,11.138833,3
SHAPE04812,45.91673,11.138766,4
SHAPE04812,45.91682,11.138737,5
SHAPE04812,45.9169,11.138757,6
SHAPE04812,45.91699,11.138721,7
SHAPE04812,45.917038,11.138647,8
SHAPE04812,45.917088,11.138566,9
SHAPE04812,45.91713,11.138449,10
SHAPE04812,45.917183,11.138371,11
SHAPE04812,45.9173,11.138248,12
SHAPE04812,45.91739,11.138142,13
SHAPE04812,45.917446,11.138064,14
SHAPE04812,45.91749,11.138015,15
SHAPE04812,45.91755,11.137911,16
SHAPE04812,45.917606,11.1378,17
SHAPE04812,45.91767,11.13768,18
SHAPE04812,45.91784,11.137362,19
SHAPE04812,45.918,11.137034,20
SHAPE04812,45.918186,11.13672,21
SHAPE04812,45.918354,11.136473,22
SHAPE04812,45.918526,11.136281,23
SHAPE04812,45.91871,11.135998,24
SHAPE04812,45.918903,11.135652,25
SHAPE04812,45.91912,11.135301,26
SHAPE04812,45.91928,11.135074,27
SHAPE04812,45.91944,11.134767,28
SHAPE04812,45.919586,11.134467,29
SHAPE04812,45.919643,11.134269,30
SHAPE04812,45.919704,11.134068,31
SHAPE04812,45.919792,11.133778,32
SHAPE04812,45.919876,11.133547,33
SHAPE04812,45.91994,11.133311,34
SHAPE04812,45.919994,11.133186,35
SHAPE04812,45.919975,11.133084,36
SHAPE04812,45.919914,11.133057,37
SHAPE04812,45.919846,11.133128,38
SHAPE04812,45.919777,11.133304,39
SHAPE04812,45.919727,11.133439,40
SHAPE04812,45.91966,11.133622,41
SHAPE04812,45.9196,11.13377,42
SHAPE04812,45.91952,11.133929,43
SHAPE04812,45.919415,11.134045,44
SHAPE04812,45.919277,11.134112,45
SHAPE04812,45.919113,11.134165,46
SHAPE04812,45.918888,11.134253,47
SHAPE04812,45.91821,11.134535,48
SHAPE04812,45.918076,11.134602,49
SHAPE04812,45.917862,11.134715,50
SHAPE04812,45.91763,11.134794,51
SHAPE04812,45.917507,11.134871,52
SHAPE04812,45.91732,11.13508,53
SHAPE04812,45.917168,11.135249,54
SHAPE04812,45.91706,11.135356,55
SHAPE04812,45.916985,11.135381,56
SHAPE04812,45.916912,11.135381,57
SHAPE04812,45.916866,11.135341,58
SHAPE04812,45.916843,11.135249,59
SHAPE04812,45.91684,11.135145,60
SHAPE04812,45.916855,11.135039,61
SHAPE04812,45.91693,11.134938,62
SHAPE04812,45.916977,11.134899,63
SHAPE04812,45.916977,11.134899,64
SHAPE04812,45.917057,11.13483,65
SHAPE04812,45.917225,11.134679,66
SHAPE04812,45.917385,11.134545,67
SHAPE04812,45.917454,11.13446,68
SHAPE04812,45.91753,11.134351,69
SHAPE04812,45.917583,11.134249,70
SHAPE04812,45.91762,11.134071,71
SHAPE04812,45.91768,11.133823,72
SHAPE04812,45.917763,11.133721,73
SHAPE04812,45.917923,11.133643,74
SHAPE04812,45.918095,11.133522,75
SHAPE04812,45.91819,11.133448,76
SHAPE04812,45.918247,11.133384,77
SHAPE04812,45.918446,11.133174,78
SHAPE04812,45.9186,11.133018,79
SHAPE04812,45.9187,11.132807,80
SHAPE04812,45.918743,11.132627,81
SHAPE04812,45.91878,11.132092,82
SHAPE04812,45.918873,11.131859,83
SHAPE04812,45.91901,11.131663,84
SHAPE04812,45.91919,11.131422,85
SHAPE04812,45.919353,11.131179,86
SHAPE04812,45.919548,11.13088,87
SHAPE04812,45.91976,11.130566,88
SHAPE04812,45.919937,11.130299,89
SHAPE04812,45.92006,11.130191,90
SHAPE04812,45.920197,11.130143,91
SHAPE04812,45.920338,11.130186,92
SHAPE04812,45.920483,11.130095,93
SHAPE04812,45.920578,11.12982,94
SHAPE04812,45.92064,11.129717,95
SHAPE04812,45.920685,11.12956,96
SHAPE04812,45.92079,11.129414,97
SHAPE04812,45.92089,11.12921,98
SHAPE04812,45.921337,11.128843,99
SHAPE04812,45.92144,11.128633,100
SHAPE04812,45.921448,11.128525,101
SHAPE04812,45.92156,11.128342,102
SHAPE04812,45.921593,11.128293,103
SHAPE04812,45.921707,11.128186,104
SHAPE04812,45.921772,11.128122,105
SHAPE04812,45.921852,11.128154,106
SHAPE04812,45.921932,11.128214,107
SHAPE04812,45.922005,11.128333,108
SHAPE04812,45.92207,11.128485,109
SHAPE04812,45.92207,11.128664,110
SHAPE04812,45.92198,11.128796,111
SHAPE04812,45.921898,11.128967,112
SHAPE04812,45.92183,11.12913,113
SHAPE04812,45.92182,11.12927,114
SHAPE04812,45.92188,11.12939,115
SHAPE04812,45.922035,11.129513,116
SHAPE04812,45.922253,11.129572,117
SHAPE04812,45.922474,11.129669,118
SHAPE04812,45.92272,11.129684,119
SHAPE04812,45.922832,11.129753,120
SHAPE04812,45.923004,11.129803,121
SHAPE04812,45.923237,11.129878,122
SHAPE04812,45.923412,11.12998,123
SHAPE04812,45.923573,11.130043,124
SHAPE04812,45.92384,11.129986,125
SHAPE04812,45.924046,11.12993,126
SHAPE04812,45.9241,11.12988,127
SHAPE04812,45.924202,11.12987,128
SHAPE04812,45.924397,11.12987,129
SHAPE04812,45.92452,11.129903,130
SHAPE04812,45.92472,11.129946,131
SHAPE04812,45.92478,11.129952,132
SHAPE04812,45.924873,11.129907,133
SHAPE04812,45.9249,11.129845,134
SHAPE04812,45.924934,11.12977,135
SHAPE04812,45.924953,11.129616,136
SHAPE04812,45.92491,11.129523,137
SHAPE04812,45.924866,11.129419,138
SHAPE04812,45.92465,11.129145,139
SHAPE04812,45.92446,11.129067,140
SHAPE04812,45.92419,11.128999,141
SHAPE04812,45.92396,11.129007,142
SHAPE04812,45.923805,11.128999,143
SHAPE04812,45.92367,11.128971,144
SHAPE04812,45.9236,11.128932,145
SHAPE04812,45.923534,11.128831,146
SHAPE04812,45.923508,11.128721,147
SHAPE04812,45.923508,11.128581,148
SHAPE04812,45.923508,11.128465,149
SHAPE04812,45.92348,11.12834,150
SHAPE04812,45.923386,11.128208,151
SHAPE04812,45.923275,11.128091,152
SHAPE04812,45.923187,11.127951,153
SHAPE04812,45.923134,11.127756,154
SHAPE04812,45.923107,11.127437,155
SHAPE04812,45.9231,11.127064,156
SHAPE04812,45.923126,11.126783,157
SHAPE04812,45.923145,11.126526,158
SHAPE04812,45.923187,11.126316,159
SHAPE04812,45.923172,11.126199,160
SHAPE04812,45.92311,11.125957,161
SHAPE04812,45.923058,11.125755,162
SHAPE04812,45.922985,11.125561,163
SHAPE04812,45.922943,11.125374,164
SHAPE04812,45.922928,11.125172,165
SHAPE04812,45.922993,11.124884,166
SHAPE04812,45.923058,11.124603,167
SHAPE04812,45.923164,11.124455,168
SHAPE04812,45.923264,11.1243,169
SHAPE04812,45.923447,11.124167,170
SHAPE04812,45.923603,11.123988,171
SHAPE04812,45.923706,11.123693,172
SHAPE04812,45.923794,11.12335,173
SHAPE04812,45.923874,11.123078,174
SHAPE04812,45.923954,11.122916,175
SHAPE04812,45.924015,11.122778,176
SHAPE04812,45.92405,11.122643,177
SHAPE04812,45.924053,11.122543,178
SHAPE04812,45.92402,11.122345,179
SHAPE04812,45.92396,11.122165,180
SHAPE04812,45.923923,11.121996,181
SHAPE04812,45.92395,11.121792,182
SHAPE04812,45.924046,11.121605,183
SHAPE04812,45.92416,11.121414,184
SHAPE04812,45.924244,11.121299,185
SHAPE04812,45.924374,11.121064,186
SHAPE04812,45.924503,11.120911,187
SHAPE04812,45.92466,11.12083,188
SHAPE04812,45.924816,11.120733,189
SHAPE04812,45.924965,11.120631,190
SHAPE04812,45.925064,11.120534,191
SHAPE04812,45.92512,11.120481,192
SHAPE04812,45.925137,11.120461,193
SHAPE04812,45.925137,11.120461,194
SHAPE04812,45.925198,11.120373,195
SHAPE04812,45.925304,11.120199,196
SHAPE04812,45.92543,11.120038,197
SHAPE04812,45.925705,11.119823,198
SHAPE04812,45.926094,11.119511,199
SHAPE04812,45.92643,11.119308,200
SHAPE04812,45.926586,11.119139,201
SHAPE04812,45.926865,11.11878,202
SHAPE04812,45.927006,11.11861,203
SHAPE04812,45.927082,11.118507,204
SHAPE04812,45.927082,11.118507,205
SHAPE04812,45.92715,11.118413,206
SHAPE04812,45.92727,11.118237,207
SHAPE04812,45.927322,11.118159,208
SHAPE04812,45.92743,11.118094,209
SHAPE04812,45.927555,11.118074,210
SHAPE04812,45.92771,11.118098,211
SHAPE04812,45.927788,11.118052,212
SHAPE04812,45.927834,11.117938,213
SHAPE04812,45.927845,11.117794,214
SHAPE04812,45.927837,11.117571,215
SHAPE04812,45.927856,11.117255,216
SHAPE04812,45.927902,11.116925,217
SHAPE04812,45.92797,11.116722,218
SHAPE04812,45.928043,11.11664,219
SHAPE04812,45.928185,11.116417,220
SHAPE04812,45.928326,11.116128,221
SHAPE04812,45.928463,11.115749,222
SHAPE04812,45.928665,11.115341,223
SHAPE04812,45.928883,11.115094,224
SHAPE04812,45.929073,11.114926,225
SHAPE04812,45.929253,11.11486,226
SHAPE04812,45.929436,11.114799,227
SHAPE04812,45.92957,11.114668,228
SHAPE04812,45.92972,11.114372,229
SHAPE04812,45.92989,11.114132,230
SHAPE04812,45.93006,11.113909,231
SHAPE04812,45.930115,11.113703,232
SHAPE04812,45.930103,11.113537,233
SHAPE04812,45.930016,11.113309,234
SHAPE04812,45.92995,11.113158,235
SHAPE04812,45.929974,11.112913,236
SHAPE04812,45.930084,11.112659,237
SHAPE04812,45.93015,11.112293,238
SHAPE04812,45.930195,11.112063,239
SHAPE04812,45.93015,11.111889,240
SHAPE04812,45.930103,11.111781,241
SHAPE04812,45.930004,11.111716,242
SHAPE04812,45.92989,11.111653,243
SHAPE04812,45.92981,11.11155,244
SHAPE04812,45.929737,11.11135,245
SHAPE04812,45.92968,11.111168,246
SHAPE04812,45.92965,11.110982,247
SHAPE04812,45.92967,11.110807,248
SHAPE04812,45.92974,11.110597,249
SHAPE04812,45.929737,11.110424,250
SHAPE04812,45.92963,11.110237,251
SHAPE04812,45.929432,11.109752,252
SHAPE04812,45.92937,11.109607,253
SHAPE04812,45.929234,11.109286,254
SHAPE04812,45.929043,11.108896,255
SHAPE04812,45.928802,11.108571,256
SHAPE04812,45.928608,11.108247,257
SHAPE04812,45.928482,11.108048,258
SHAPE04812,45.92845,11.107952,259
SHAPE04812,45.92848,11.107844,260
SHAPE04812,45.928535,11.107681,261
SHAPE04812,45.92862,11.107508,262
SHAPE04812,45.92874,11.107291,263
SHAPE04812,45.928833,11.107044,264
SHAPE04812,45.928936,11.106744,265
SHAPE04812,45.929028,11.106449,266
SHAPE04812,45.929054,11.106287,267
SHAPE04812,45.929146,11.106167,268
SHAPE04812,45.929253,11.106094,269
SHAPE04812,45.92936,11.105963,270
SHAPE04812,45.929394,11.105836,271
SHAPE04812,45.929398,11.105614,272
SHAPE04812,45.929413,11.105253,273
SHAPE04812,45.929417,11.105037,274
SHAPE04812,45.929375,11.10485,275
SHAPE04812,45.929314,11.104688,276
SHAPE04812,45.92926,11.104484,277
SHAPE04812,45.929222,11.104225,278
SHAPE04812,45.929245,11.104098,279
SHAPE04812,45.929287,11.104006,280
SHAPE04812,45.92935,11.103855,281
SHAPE04812,45.929375,11.103841,282
SHAPE04812,45.92962,11.103893,283
SHAPE04812,45.929733,11.103923,284
SHAPE04812,45.92981,11.103948,285
SHAPE04812,45.92988,11.103955,286
SHAPE04812,45.929935,11.10393,287
SHAPE04812,45.930004,11.103937,288
SHAPE04812,45.93001,11.103912,289
SHAPE04812,45.930016,11.103762,290
SHAPE04812,45.92996,11.103678,291
SHAPE04812,45.929874,11.103587,292
SHAPE04812,45.929783,11.103492,293
SHAPE04812,45.929695,11.103335,294
SHAPE04812,45.929638,11.103206,295
SHAPE04812,45.92962,11.103028,296
SHAPE04812,45.929623,11.102772,297
SHAPE04812,45.929646,11.102624,298
SHAPE04812,45.929714,11.10236,299
SHAPE04812,45.929817,11.10212,300
SHAPE04812,45.93,11.101934,301
SHAPE04812,45.93009,11.101862,302
SHAPE04812,45.93018,11.101796,303
SHAPE04812,45.930393,11.101604,304
SHAPE04812,45.93066,11.101369,305
SHAPE04812,45.930897,11.101099,306
SHAPE04812,45.93104,11.100841,307
SHAPE04812,45.931072,11.10076,308
SHAPE04812,45.931225,11.100378,309
SHAPE04812,45.931393,11.099988,310
SHAPE04812,45.93165,11.099381,311
SHAPE04812,45.931847,11.098897,312
SHAPE04812,45.93194,11.098677,313
SHAPE04812,45.932003,11.098522,314
SHAPE04812,45.932102,11.098306,315
SHAPE04812,45.93217,11.098164,316
SHAPE04812,45.932198,11.098116,317
SHAPE04812,45.932323,11.097893,318
SHAPE04812,45.932438,11.097713,319
SHAPE04812,45.932568,11.097497,320
SHAPE04812,45.932793,11.097125,321
SHAPE04812,45.933037,11.096728,322
SHAPE04812,45.933037,11.096728,323
SHAPE04812,45.933052,11.096702,324
SHAPE04812,45.93314,11.096542,325
SHAPE04812,45.933258,11.096352,326
SHAPE04812,45.93339,11.096136,327
SHAPE04812,45.93346,11.096067,328
SHAPE04812,45.933517,11.096013,329
SHAPE04812,45.933556,11.095932,330
SHAPE04812,45.933567,11.095881,331
SHAPE04812,45.933582,11.095753,332
SHAPE04812,45.93355,11.095739,333
SHAPE04812,45.933514,11.095724,334
SHAPE04812,45.933437,11.095688,335
SHAPE04812,45.933308,11.09562,336
SHAPE04812,45.933235,11.095568,337
SHAPE04812,45.933197,11.095541,338
SHAPE04812,45.9326,11.095119,339
SHAPE04812,45.93196,11.09464,340
SHAPE04812,45.931404,11.094213,341
SHAPE04812,45.931286,11.094119,342
SHAPE04812,45.930885,11.093806,343
SHAPE04812,45.9305,11.09352,344
SHAPE04812,45.930355,11.09341,345
SHAPE04812,45.930065,11.093224,346
SHAPE04812,45.930023,11.093196,347
SHAPE04812,45.930016,11.093191,348
SHAPE04812,45.92992,11.093133,349
SHAPE04812,45.929897,11.093128,350
SHAPE04812,45.92982,11.093109,351
SHAPE04812,45.92966,11.093093,352
SHAPE04812,45.929398,11.093109,353
SHAPE04812,45.929058,11.093119,354
SHAPE04812,45.92888,11.09312,355
SHAPE04812,45.928837,11.09312,356
SHAPE04812,45.928837,11.09312,357
SHAPE04812,45.92789,11.093128,358
SHAPE04812,45.92772,11.093136,359
SHAPE04812,45.926792,11.093179,360
SHAPE04812,45.92661,11.093187,361
SHAPE04812,45.92612,11.093175,362
SHAPE04812,45.925938,11.093171,363
SHAPE04812,45.925327,11.093122,364
SHAPE04812,45.92436,11.092842,365
SHAPE04812,45.92406,11.092754,366
SHAPE04812,45.923733,11.092656,367
SHAPE04812,45.923313,11.092493,368
SHAPE04812,45.923016,11.092354,369
SHAPE04812,45.922985,11.092333,370
SHAPE04812,45.92264,11.092126,371
SHAPE04812,45.92236,11.091896,372
SHAPE04812,45.92236,11.091896,373
SHAPE04812,45.921986,11.091549,374
SHAPE04812,45.921967,11.091524,375
SHAPE04812,45.92171,11.091219,376
SHAPE04812,45.92132,11.090698,377
SHAPE04812,45.921165,11.090466,378
SHAPE04812,45.92106,11.090309,379
SHAPE04812,45.92069,11.089575,380
SHAPE04812,45.9203,11.088723,381
SHAPE04812,45.919914,11.087723,382
SHAPE04812,45.91981,11.087429,383
SHAPE04812,45.91972,11.087148,384
SHAPE04812,45.919613,11.086692,385
SHAPE04812,45.919514,11.086027,386
SHAPE04812,45.91946,11.085658,387
SHAPE04812,45.919434,11.085483,388
SHAPE04812,45.9192,11.083719,389
SHAPE04812,45.91911,11.083272,390
SHAPE04812,45.918964,11.082808,391
SHAPE04812,45.918728,11.08206,392
SHAPE04812,45.918262,11.080534,393
SHAPE04812,45.91813,11.080086,394
SHAPE04812,45.918076,11.079874,395
SHAPE04812,45.918015,11.079563,396
SHAPE04812,45.91796,11.079078,397
SHAPE04812,45.917965,11.078687,398
SHAPE04812,45.917984,11.078274,399
SHAPE04812,45.91803,11.076361,400
SHAPE04812,45.91803,11.075908,401
SHAPE04812,45.918007,11.075444,402
SHAPE04812,45.917908,11.075034,403
SHAPE04812,45.917767,11.074667,404
SHAPE04812,45.91749,11.074083,405
SHAPE04812,45.91742,11.073917,406
SHAPE04812,45.91725,11.073475,407
SHAPE04812,45.917168,11.073064,408
SHAPE04812,45.917114,11.072725,409
SHAPE04812,45.917137,11.071797,410
SHAPE04812,45.91714,11.07146,411
SHAPE04812,45.917225,11.070854,412
SHAPE04812,45.91746,11.069663,413
SHAPE04812,45.917515,11.06941,414
SHAPE04812,45.91753,11.06933,415
SHAPE04812,45.917435,11.069217,416
SHAPE04812,45.91737,11.069123,417
SHAPE04812,45.91727,11.069126,418
SHAPE04812,45.91702,11.068626,419
SHAPE04812,45.91698,11.068521,420
SHAPE04812,45.916943,11.068385,421
SHAPE04812,45.91692,11.068192,422
SHAPE04812,45.916862,11.067348,423
SHAPE04812,45.916855,11.067265,424
SHAPE04812,45.916817,11.06703,425
SHAPE04812,45.91683,11.06689,426
SHAPE04812,45.916843,11.066766,427
SHAPE04812,45.916832,11.066598,428
SHAPE04812,45.916798,11.066442,429
SHAPE04812,45.91677,11.066343,430
SHAPE04812,45.916695,11.066051,431
SHAPE04812,45.916615,11.065623,432
SHAPE04812,45.916553,11.065395,433
SHAPE04812,45.916553,11.065303,434
SHAPE04812,45.916576,11.06511,435
SHAPE04812,45.916576,11.065042,436
SHAPE04812,45.91658,11.064858,437
SHAPE04812,45.916653,11.063907,438
SHAPE04812,45.916805,11.063997,439
SHAPE04812,45.91684,11.064024,440
SHAPE04812,45.916912,11.064075,441
SHAPE04812,45.916977,11.064099,442
SHAPE04812,45.917206,11.064145,443
SHAPE04812,45.917393,11.064066,444
SHAPE04812,45.917423,11.064053,445
SHAPE04812,45.91773,11.063919,446
SHAPE04812,45.91794,11.06381,447
SHAPE04812,45.91794,11.06381,448
SHAPE04812,45.91799,11.063782,449
SHAPE04812,45.918163,11.063653,450
SHAPE04812,45.918373,11.063471,451
SHAPE04812,45.91855,11.06335,452
SHAPE04812,45.91855,11.063392,453
SHAPE04812,45.918674,11.0646,454
SHAPE04812,45.918705,11.064775,455
SHAPE04812,45.918564,11.064795,456
SHAPE04812,45.918324,11.064816,457
SHAPE04812,45.91813,11.06509,458
SHAPE04812,45.91807,11.065048,459
SHAPE04812,45.91804,11.065033,460
SHAPE04812,45.917976,11.064961,461
SHAPE04812,45.917927,11.064874,462
SHAPE04812,45.917835,11.063706,463
SHAPE04812,45.91773,11.063024,464
SHAPE04812,45.917522,11.062218,465
SHAPE04812,45.917347,11.061317,466
SHAPE04812,45.91728,11.060419,467
SHAPE04812,45.91728,11.059699,468
SHAPE04812,45.91727,11.058777,469
SHAPE04812,45.9173,11.058714,470
SHAPE04812,45.917328,11.058486,471
SHAPE04812,45.917385,11.058188,472
SHAPE04812,45.91739,11.057884,473
SHAPE04812,45.917408,11.057587,474
SHAPE04812,45.917416,11.057461,475
SHAPE04812,45.917416,11.057461,476
SHAPE04812,45.91741,11.057196,477
SHAPE04812,45.917404,11.05709,478
SHAPE04812,45.917377,11.056911,479
SHAPE04812,45.917328,11.056403,480
SHAPE04812,45.917152,11.05515,481
SHAPE04812,45.9171,11.054412,482
SHAPE04812,45.91706,11.0538,483
SHAPE04812,45.917053,11.053672,484
SHAPE04812,45.91704,11.053502,485
SHAPE04812,45.91703,11.05336,486
SHAPE04812,45.916985,11.052767,487
SHAPE04812,45.916874,11.052186,488
SHAPE04812,45.916718,11.051579,489
SHAPE04812,45.916546,11.050897,490
SHAPE04812,45.916348,11.049728,491
SHAPE04812,45.916176,11.049246,492
SHAPE04812,45.915993,11.048925,493
SHAPE04812,45.915714,11.048565,494
SHAPE04812,45.915337,11.048143,495
SHAPE04812,45.91504,11.047717,496
SHAPE04812,45.914867,11.0474,497
SHAPE04812,45.914665,11.046849,498
SHAPE04812,45.914505,11.046443,499
SHAPE04812,45.9143,11.046035,500
SHAPE04812,45.91421,11.045952,501
SHAPE04812,45.913666,11.045281,502
SHAPE04812,45.91358,11.045169,503
SHAPE04812,45.91346,11.045003,504
SHAPE04812,45.913094,11.044569,505
SHAPE04812,45.912983,11.044411,506
SHAPE04812,45.912907,11.044224,507
SHAPE04812,45.912796,11.04413,508
SHAPE04812,45.912655,11.044089,509
SHAPE04812,45.912464,11.043858,510
SHAPE04812,45.912464,11.043858,511
SHAPE04812,45.912197,11.043536,512
SHAPE04812,45.91172,11.042875,513
SHAPE04812,45.9115,11.042543,514
SHAPE04812,45.9112,11.042252,515
SHAPE04812,45.910748,11.041957,516
SHAPE04812,45.91065,11.041893,517
SHAPE04812,45.909985,11.041581,518
SHAPE04812,45.909805,11.041479,519
SHAPE04812,45.90948,11.041292,520
SHAPE04812,45.909134,11.0411,521
SHAPE04812,45.90889,11.04096,522
SHAPE04812,45.908802,11.040896,523
SHAPE04812,45.90882,11.040863,524
SHAPE04812,45.90883,11.04081,525
SHAPE04812,45.90883,11.040765,526
SHAPE04812,45.908813,11.04073,527
SHAPE04812,45.908783,11.040703,528
SHAPE04812,45.908752,11.040693,529
SHAPE04812,45.90857,11.04068,530
SHAPE04812,45.908527,11.040674,531
SHAPE04812,45.908264,11.040614,532
SHAPE04812,45.908237,11.040614,533
SHAPE04812,45.908207,11.040627,534
SHAPE04812,45.908207,11.040627,535
SHAPE04812,45.908142,11.040612,536
SHAPE04812,45.90779,11.040419,537
SHAPE04812,45.90772,11.04038,538
SHAPE04812,45.907566,11.040292,539
SHAPE04812,45.907207,11.04004,540
SHAPE04812,45.906933,11.04009,541
SHAPE04812,45.90688,11.040087,542
SHAPE04812,45.906303,11.040096,543
SHAPE04812,45.906265,11.040105,544
SHAPE04812,45.9062,11.040121,545
SHAPE04812,45.90606,11.040155,546
SHAPE04812,45.905857,11.040211,547
SHAPE04812,45.90569,11.040257,548
SHAPE04812,45.90542,11.040331,549
SHAPE04812,45.90443,11.040687,550
SHAPE04812,45.904297,11.040751,551
SHAPE04812,45.904118,11.04084,552
SHAPE04812,45.90409,11.040818,553
SHAPE04812,45.904057,11.040814,554
SHAPE04812,45.90402,11.040837,555
SHAPE04812,45.90399,11.040886,556
SHAPE04812,45.903778,11.04093,557
SHAPE04812,45.903656,11.040951,558
SHAPE04812,45.902164,11.041406,559
SHAPE04812,45.90191,11.041485,560
SHAPE04812,45.90178,11.041521,561
SHAPE04812,45.901737,11.041533,562
SHAPE04812,45.90131,11.041651,563
SHAPE04812,45.90102,11.041728,564
SHAPE04812,45.90058,11.041845,565
SHAPE04812,45.900555,11.041854,566
SHAPE04812,45.900352,11.041912,567
SHAPE04812,45.90015,11.04197,568
SHAPE04812,45.90015,11.04197,569
SHAPE04812,45.90011,11.041983,570
SHAPE04812,45.899906,11.042041,571
SHAPE04812,45.899734,11.042096,572
SHAPE04812,45.899483,11.042162,573
SHAPE04812,45.89927,11.042235,574
SHAPE04812,45.898983,11.042303,575
SHAPE04812,45.89894,11.042313,576
SHAPE04812,45.898773,11.042297,577
SHAPE04812,45.898766,11.042229,578
SHAPE04812,45.898727,11.042192,579
SHAPE04812,45.898678,11.042181,580
SHAPE04812,45.898636,11.042188,581
SHAPE04812,45.89861,11.042197,582
SHAPE04812,45.898365,11.042089,583
SHAPE04812,45.89744,11.041413,584
SHAPE04812,45.897324,11.041326,585
SHAPE04812,45.897186,11.041214,586
SHAPE04812,45.89686,11.040945,587
SHAPE04812,45.896492,11.040685,588
SHAPE04812,45.896492,11.040685,589
SHAPE04812,45.89642,11.040632,590
SHAPE04812,45.896057,11.040434,591
SHAPE04812,45.89562,11.040388,592
SHAPE04812,45.895557,11.040381,593
SHAPE04812,45.8955,11.040374,594
SHAPE04812,45.89454,11.040239,595
SHAPE04812,45.893646,11.040163,596
SHAPE04812,45.8936,11.040163,597
SHAPE04812,45.893436,11.040155,598
SHAPE04812,45.893364,11.040154,599
SHAPE04812,45.893326,11.040154,600
SHAPE04812,45.8929,11.040123,601
SHAPE04812,45.89268,11.040156,602
SHAPE04812,45.892456,11.040211,603
SHAPE04812,45.892315,11.040208,604
SHAPE04812,45.892174,11.040204,605
SHAPE04812,45.892006,11.040144,606
SHAPE04812,45.891937,11.040125,607
SHAPE04812,45.891876,11.040098,608
SHAPE04812,45.891903,11.039939,609
SHAPE04812,45.892033,11.039598,610
SHAPE04812,45.892075,11.039481,611
SHAPE04812,45.892155,11.03926,612
SHAPE04812,45.892223,11.039063,613
SHAPE04812,45.89223,11.039035,614
SHAPE04812,45.892303,11.038857,615
SHAPE04812,45.892475,11.038425,616
SHAPE04812,45.892475,11.038425,617
SHAPE04812,45.892628,11.038049,618
SHAPE04812,45.892647,11.037875,619
SHAPE04812,45.892647,11.037636,620
SHAPE04812,45.892647,11.037525,621
SHAPE04812,45.89231,11.03752,622
SHAPE04812,45.891953,11.037516,623
SHAPE04812,45.89172,11.037512,624
SHAPE04812,45.891582,11.03751,625
SHAPE04812,45.891254,11.037505,626
SHAPE04812,45.891026,11.037502,627
SHAPE04812,45.890957,11.037501,628
SHAPE04812,45.890957,11.03744,629
SHAPE04812,45.890965,11.036715,630
SHAPE04812,45.890965,11.035538,631
SHAPE04812,45.890965,11.035457,632
SHAPE04812,45.89097,11.035336,633
SHAPE04812,45.891056,11.034954,634
SHAPE04812,45.89109,11.034911,635
SHAPE04812,45.891117,11.034858,636
SHAPE04812,45.891136,11.034796,637
SHAPE04812,45.891144,11.034731,638
SHAPE04812,45.891132,11.03464,639
SHAPE04812,45.8911,11.034559,640
SHAPE04812,45.891052,11.034497,641
SHAPE04812,45.89103,11.034477,642
SHAPE04812,45.891,11.034464,643
SHAPE04812,45.89097,11.034457,644
SHAPE04812,45.890923,11.03446,645
SHAPE04812,45.890873,11.03448,646
SHAPE04812,45.890797,11.034415,647
SHAPE04812,45.890747,11.034375,648
SHAPE04812,45.89073,11.034368,649
SHAPE04812,45.890614,11.034236,650
SHAPE04812,45.890522,11.03416,651
SHAPE04812,45.89045,11.034108,652
SHAPE04812,45.890385,11.034075,653
SHAPE04812,45.890026,11.033966,654
SHAPE04812,45.889984,11.033973,655
SHAPE04812,45.889545,11.033882,656
SHAPE04813,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE04813,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE04813,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE04813,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE04813,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE04813,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE04813,46.36469,11.036312,7
SHAPE04813,46.36471,11.035918,8
SHAPE04813,46.364716,11.035651,9
SHAPE04813,46.36474,11.035645,10
SHAPE04813,46.364765,11.035626,11
SHAPE04813,46.364788,11.035599,12
SHAPE04813,46.364803,11.035563,13
SHAPE04813,46.36481,11.035522,14
SHAPE04813,46.36481,11.035476,15
SHAPE04813,46.364803,11.035433,16
SHAPE04813,46.364784,11.035396,17
SHAPE04813,46.36476,11.035368,18
SHAPE04813,46.364727,11.035298,19
SHAPE04813,46.364586,11.035061,20
SHAPE04813,46.364544,11.034989,21
SHAPE04813,46.364506,11.034922,22
SHAPE04813,46.364326,11.034625,23
SHAPE04813,46.364025,11.034151,24
SHAPE04813,46.363834,11.033937,25
SHAPE04813,46.36296,11.033152,26
SHAPE04813,46.362938,11.033131,27
SHAPE04813,46.36253,11.032768,28
SHAPE04813,46.36243,11.03268,29
SHAPE04813,46.362316,11.032578,30
SHAPE04813,46.36225,11.032522,31
SHAPE04813,46.362198,11.032474,32
SHAPE04813,46.362167,11.032446,33
SHAPE04813,46.36211,11.032397,34
SHAPE04813,46.36188,11.032191,35
SHAPE04813,46.36169,11.032043,36
SHAPE04813,46.361576,11.031967,37
SHAPE04813,46.36145,11.031899,38
SHAPE04813,46.36108,11.031706,39
SHAPE04813,46.360947,11.031638,40
SHAPE04813,46.360905,11.031617,41
SHAPE04813,46.36088,11.031607,42
SHAPE04813,46.36088,11.031607,43
SHAPE04813,46.360313,11.031319,44
SHAPE04813,46.360294,11.031308,45
SHAPE04813,46.359825,11.031071,46
SHAPE04813,46.359756,11.031034,47
SHAPE04813,46.35968,11.030996,48
SHAPE04813,46.359543,11.030929,49
SHAPE04813,46.359337,11.030824,50
SHAPE04813,46.358986,11.030646,51
SHAPE04813,46.358795,11.030551,52
SHAPE04813,46.35874,11.030524,53
SHAPE04813,46.358418,11.030356,54
SHAPE04813,46.357952,11.030119,55
SHAPE04813,46.357864,11.030061,56
SHAPE04813,46.35765,11.029921,57
SHAPE04813,46.35741,11.029736,58
SHAPE04813,46.357388,11.029714,59
SHAPE04813,46.35733,11.029655,60
SHAPE04813,46.35703,11.029348,61
SHAPE04813,46.357018,11.029336,62
SHAPE04813,46.356907,11.029225,63
SHAPE04813,46.35686,11.029172,64
SHAPE04813,46.35686,11.029172,65
SHAPE04813,46.35661,11.028893,66
SHAPE04813,46.35636,11.028623,67
SHAPE04813,46.356255,11.028483,68
SHAPE04813,46.35627,11.028442,69
SHAPE04813,46.356277,11.028395,70
SHAPE04813,46.356274,11.028346,71
SHAPE04813,46.35626,11.028303,72
SHAPE04813,46.356236,11.028269,73
SHAPE04813,46.356205,11.028248,74
SHAPE04813,46.35617,11.028242,75
SHAPE04813,46.35614,11.028253,76
SHAPE04813,46.35611,11.028278,77
SHAPE04813,46.35609,11.028316,78
SHAPE04813,46.35562,11.027819,79
SHAPE04813,46.355385,11.027581,80
SHAPE04813,46.355206,11.02745,81
SHAPE04813,46.35507,11.027382,82
SHAPE04813,46.35493,11.027332,83
SHAPE04813,46.354782,11.027306,84
SHAPE04813,46.354065,11.027268,85
SHAPE04813,46.354046,11.027267,86
SHAPE04813,46.353214,11.027224,87
SHAPE04813,46.353073,11.027216,88
SHAPE04813,46.352776,11.027196,89
SHAPE04813,46.3522,11.027159,90
SHAPE04813,46.3522,11.027159,91
SHAPE04813,46.351933,11.027142,92
SHAPE04813,46.35185,11.027138,93
SHAPE04813,46.350876,11.027081,94
SHAPE04813,46.349903,11.027029,95
SHAPE04813,46.349567,11.027006,96
SHAPE04813,46.348198,11.026939,97
SHAPE04813,46.34736,11.026882,98
SHAPE04813,46.34676,11.026822,99
SHAPE04813,46.346622,11.026816,100
SHAPE04813,46.34625,11.026802,101
SHAPE04813,46.34591,11.026787,102
SHAPE04813,46.345604,11.026772,103
SHAPE04813,46.345062,11.026728,104
SHAPE04813,46.344193,11.026661,105
SHAPE04813,46.344193,11.026661,106
SHAPE04813,46.34384,11.026634,107
SHAPE04813,46.343784,11.026633,108
SHAPE04813,46.343513,11.0266,109
SHAPE04813,46.342247,11.026582,110
SHAPE04813,46.342167,11.026583,111
SHAPE04813,46.34183,11.026588,112
SHAPE04813,46.341602,11.026593,113
SHAPE04813,46.34126,11.026606,114
SHAPE04813,46.340622,11.026617,115
SHAPE04813,46.3398,11.026711,116
SHAPE04813,46.33898,11.026829,117
SHAPE04813,46.33777,11.02702,118
SHAPE04813,46.33741,11.027022,119
SHAPE04813,46.336945,11.026906,120
SHAPE04813,46.336517,11.02678,121
SHAPE04813,46.336372,11.026738,122
SHAPE04813,46.335472,11.02647,123
SHAPE04813,46.334885,11.026326,124
SHAPE04813,46.333595,11.025947,125
SHAPE04813,46.33342,11.025896,126
SHAPE04813,46.33282,11.025719,127
SHAPE04813,46.332657,11.025669,128
SHAPE04813,46.332657,11.025669,129
SHAPE04813,46.332565,11.025642,130
SHAPE04813,46.332294,11.025552,131
SHAPE04813,46.332085,11.025473,132
SHAPE04813,46.331467,11.025285,133
SHAPE04813,46.33106,11.025183,134
SHAPE04813,46.331005,11.025169,135
SHAPE04813,46.33052,11.025042,136
SHAPE04813,46.330402,11.024995,137
SHAPE04813,46.330296,11.024954,138
SHAPE04813,46.330082,11.024828,139
SHAPE04813,46.32969,11.024528,140
SHAPE04813,46.329315,11.024134,141
SHAPE04813,46.328983,11.023767,142
SHAPE04813,46.32897,11.023752,143
SHAPE04813,46.328907,11.023684,144
SHAPE04813,46.328815,11.023586,145
SHAPE04813,46.328682,11.023441,146
SHAPE04813,46.328587,11.023346,147
SHAPE04813,46.32847,11.023245,148
SHAPE04813,46.328403,11.023198,149
SHAPE04813,46.328335,11.023164,150
SHAPE04813,46.328106,11.0231,151
SHAPE04813,46.328056,11.023089,152
SHAPE04813,46.327866,11.023049,153
SHAPE04813,46.32709,11.022909,154
SHAPE04813,46.32704,11.022905,155
SHAPE04813,46.32688,11.022877,156
SHAPE04813,46.326508,11.022815,157
SHAPE04813,46.326458,11.022805,158
SHAPE04813,46.326412,11.022787,159
SHAPE04813,46.326363,11.022758,160
SHAPE04813,46.32632,11.022718,161
SHAPE04813,46.326218,11.022593,162
SHAPE04813,46.326088,11.022439,163
SHAPE04813,46.32601,11.022379,164
SHAPE04813,46.32597,11.022351,165
SHAPE04813,46.32597,11.022351,166
SHAPE04813,46.32594,11.022331,167
SHAPE04813,46.325867,11.022296,168
SHAPE04813,46.32513,11.02212,169
SHAPE04813,46.325092,11.022114,170
SHAPE04813,46.324905,11.022082,171
SHAPE04813,46.324547,11.022015,172
SHAPE04813,46.324,11.021952,173
SHAPE04813,46.3236,11.02193,174
SHAPE04813,46.322952,11.021881,175
SHAPE04813,46.322628,11.021859,176
SHAPE04813,46.322277,11.021837,177
SHAPE04813,46.32167,11.021797,178
SHAPE04813,46.321472,11.021793,179
SHAPE04813,46.321472,11.021793,180
SHAPE04813,46.32116,11.021789,181
SHAPE04813,46.321114,11.021791,182
SHAPE04813,46.32087,11.021794,183
SHAPE04813,46.320747,11.021757,184
SHAPE04813,46.32058,11.02156,185
SHAPE04813,46.3204,11.021254,186
SHAPE04813,46.320168,11.020769,187
SHAPE04813,46.319878,11.020225,188
SHAPE04813,46.31983,11.020087,189
SHAPE04813,46.31982,11.019984,190
SHAPE04813,46.319843,11.019718,191
SHAPE04813,46.319942,11.019547,192
SHAPE04813,46.320145,11.019327,193
SHAPE04813,46.320297,11.019094,194
SHAPE04813,46.320427,11.018813,195
SHAPE04813,46.320637,11.018297,196
SHAPE04813,46.32087,11.017852,197
SHAPE04813,46.32094,11.01762,198
SHAPE04813,46.32103,11.017194,199
SHAPE04813,46.32103,11.017134,200
SHAPE04813,46.321,11.017074,201
SHAPE04813,46.320946,11.017056,202
SHAPE04813,46.3209,11.017074,203
SHAPE04813,46.32087,11.017168,204
SHAPE04813,46.320847,11.017606,205
SHAPE04813,46.32079,11.017781,206
SHAPE04813,46.320744,11.017867,207
SHAPE04813,46.320503,11.018142,208
SHAPE04813,46.32033,11.018393,209
SHAPE04813,46.32013,11.018775,210
SHAPE04813,46.319977,11.018929,211
SHAPE04813,46.31954,11.0192,212
SHAPE04813,46.319454,11.019303,213
SHAPE04813,46.31941,11.019406,214
SHAPE04813,46.319336,11.019652,215
SHAPE04813,46.319336,11.01979,216
SHAPE04813,46.319347,11.01991,217
SHAPE04813,46.3195,11.020685,218
SHAPE04813,46.31951,11.020805,219
SHAPE04813,46.319477,11.02102,220
SHAPE04813,46.31938,11.021286,221
SHAPE04813,46.318928,11.021851,222
SHAPE04813,46.31858,11.022551,223
SHAPE04813,46.31773,11.024023,224
SHAPE04813,46.317654,11.024092,225
SHAPE04813,46.317593,11.024075,226
SHAPE04813,46.317562,11.023989,227
SHAPE04813,46.317574,11.023886,228
SHAPE04813,46.317772,11.023663,229
SHAPE04813,46.31796,11.023354,230
SHAPE04813,46.318043,11.023173,231
SHAPE04813,46.318275,11.022621,232
SHAPE04813,46.31835,11.022168,233
SHAPE04813,46.31836,11.021846,234
SHAPE04813,46.318413,11.021533,235
SHAPE04813,46.318733,11.02119,236
SHAPE04813,46.31883,11.021061,237
SHAPE04813,46.31885,11.020967,238
SHAPE04813,46.31886,11.020764,239
SHAPE04813,46.318844,11.020627,240
SHAPE04813,46.31879,11.020524,241
SHAPE04813,46.318424,11.020108,242
SHAPE04813,46.318256,11.019977,243
SHAPE04813,46.31813,11.019751,244
SHAPE04813,46.318165,11.019521,245
SHAPE04813,46.31835,11.019237,246
SHAPE04813,46.318386,11.019031,247
SHAPE04813,46.318375,11.018696,248
SHAPE04813,46.31838,11.018438,249
SHAPE04813,46.318512,11.01825,250
SHAPE04813,46.3187,11.018145,251
SHAPE04813,46.318943,11.018079,252
SHAPE04813,46.319084,11.017993,253
SHAPE04813,46.31916,11.017907,254
SHAPE04813,46.31922,11.017804,255
SHAPE04813,46.319298,11.017309,256
SHAPE04813,46.319378,11.017057,257
SHAPE04813,46.319675,11.016338,258
SHAPE04813,46.31992,11.015725,259
SHAPE04813,46.32005,11.015327,260
SHAPE04813,46.32017,11.014802,261
SHAPE04813,46.32028,11.014473,262
SHAPE04813,46.32028,11.014473,263
SHAPE04813,46.320293,11.014432,264
SHAPE04813,46.320385,11.014202,265
SHAPE04813,46.32044,11.014121,266
SHAPE04813,46.32049,11.014015,267
SHAPE04813,46.320522,11.013883,268
SHAPE04813,46.320526,11.013769,269
SHAPE04813,46.320503,11.013691,270
SHAPE04813,46.32044,11.013555,271
SHAPE04813,46.320362,11.013469,272
SHAPE04813,46.32027,11.013409,273
SHAPE04813,46.320236,11.013417,274
SHAPE04813,46.32007,11.013477,275
SHAPE04813,46.319893,11.013597,276
SHAPE04813,46.319744,11.013735,277
SHAPE04813,46.319572,11.013949,278
SHAPE04813,46.319412,11.01419,279
SHAPE04813,46.319252,11.01437,280
SHAPE04813,46.31911,11.014585,281
SHAPE04813,46.3189,11.014851,282
SHAPE04813,46.31875,11.015014,283
SHAPE04813,46.318363,11.015537,284
SHAPE04813,46.318214,11.015657,285
SHAPE04813,46.31753,11.016061,286
SHAPE04813,46.31707,11.016447,287
SHAPE04813,46.31694,11.016447,288
SHAPE04813,46.316837,11.016344,289
SHAPE04813,46.31648,11.015743,290
SHAPE04813,46.316387,11.015692,291
SHAPE04813,46.316265,11.015675,292
SHAPE04813,46.31616,11.015718,293
SHAPE04813,46.316063,11.015819,294
SHAPE04813,46.316006,11.01597,295
SHAPE04813,46.315987,11.016639,296
SHAPE04813,46.316013,11.017383,297
SHAPE04813,46.31605,11.017683,298
SHAPE04813,46.31605,11.01788,299
SHAPE04813,46.316,11.018069,300
SHAPE04813,46.315933,11.018198,301
SHAPE04813,46.31576,11.018395,302
SHAPE04813,46.315437,11.018673,303
SHAPE04813,46.315376,11.018819,304
SHAPE04813,46.315353,11.018905,305
SHAPE04813,46.315384,11.020213,306
SHAPE04813,46.31535,11.020368,307
SHAPE04813,46.315273,11.020471,308
SHAPE04813,46.315155,11.020479,309
SHAPE04813,46.31503,11.020393,310
SHAPE04813,46.314564,11.02,311
SHAPE04813,46.314438,11.019889,312
SHAPE04813,46.31431,11.01988,313
SHAPE04813,46.314,11.02,314
SHAPE04813,46.31387,11.020078,315
SHAPE04813,46.31375,11.020215,316
SHAPE04813,46.31365,11.020352,317
SHAPE04813,46.313614,11.020661,318
SHAPE04813,46.31362,11.021151,319
SHAPE04813,46.313595,11.021357,320
SHAPE04813,46.313538,11.021511,321
SHAPE04813,46.313442,11.02164,322
SHAPE04813,46.31314,11.021897,323
SHAPE04813,46.31296,11.022103,324
SHAPE04813,46.31277,11.022524,325
SHAPE04813,46.312714,11.022756,326
SHAPE04813,46.312695,11.02297,327
SHAPE04813,46.31269,11.023702,328
SHAPE04813,46.312653,11.023847,329
SHAPE04813,46.312622,11.023908,330
SHAPE04813,46.312542,11.023951,331
SHAPE04813,46.312424,11.023951,332
SHAPE04813,46.31196,11.023837,333
SHAPE04813,46.311653,11.023665,334
SHAPE04813,46.311462,11.023519,335
SHAPE04813,46.311184,11.023279,336
SHAPE04813,46.310677,11.022939,337
SHAPE04813,46.310596,11.022884,338
SHAPE04813,46.310417,11.022799,339
SHAPE04813,46.31024,11.022747,340
SHAPE04813,46.310184,11.022744,341
SHAPE04813,46.31015,11.022745,342
SHAPE04813,46.309975,11.022763,343
SHAPE04813,46.309975,11.022763,344
SHAPE04813,46.30988,11.022802,345
SHAPE04813,46.309837,11.022817,346
SHAPE04813,46.309658,11.022883,347
SHAPE04813,46.309193,11.023084,348
SHAPE04813,46.309128,11.023111,349
SHAPE04813,46.30878,11.023259,350
SHAPE04813,46.30875,11.023287,351
SHAPE04813,46.30868,11.023345,352
SHAPE04813,46.308647,11.023376,353
SHAPE04813,46.308483,11.023522,354
SHAPE04813,46.30839,11.023605,355
SHAPE04813,46.307896,11.024041,356
SHAPE04813,46.307697,11.024226,357
SHAPE04813,46.307117,11.024762,358
SHAPE04813,46.307037,11.024837,359
SHAPE04813,46.306828,11.025043,360
SHAPE04813,46.30591,11.025924,361
SHAPE04813,46.30588,11.025948,362
SHAPE04813,46.30569,11.026088,363
SHAPE04813,46.30537,11.026225,364
SHAPE04813,46.305138,11.026298,365
SHAPE04813,46.304832,11.026392,366
SHAPE04813,46.303703,11.026787,367
SHAPE04813,46.303272,11.026937,368
SHAPE04813,46.302742,11.027111,369
SHAPE04813,46.30258,11.027195,370
SHAPE04813,46.3024,11.027326,371
SHAPE04813,46.302208,11.027533,372
SHAPE04813,46.301945,11.02783,373
SHAPE04813,46.301853,11.027932,374
SHAPE04813,46.301807,11.027984,375
SHAPE04813,46.301807,11.027984,376
SHAPE04813,46.30172,11.028087,377
SHAPE04813,46.301247,11.028643,378
SHAPE04813,46.300797,11.029171,379
SHAPE04813,46.300667,11.029331,380
SHAPE04813,46.300514,11.029473,381
SHAPE04813,46.30035,11.02977,382
SHAPE04813,46.300312,11.029959,383
SHAPE04813,46.300056,11.03021,384
SHAPE04813,46.299896,11.030367,385
SHAPE04813,46.299774,11.030504,386
SHAPE04813,46.299515,11.030805,387
SHAPE04813,46.299347,11.030948,388
SHAPE04813,46.299183,11.031089,389
SHAPE04813,46.299107,11.031184,390
SHAPE04813,46.299107,11.031184,391
SHAPE04813,46.299088,11.03121,392
SHAPE04813,46.299023,11.031293,393
SHAPE04813,46.29891,11.03146,394
SHAPE04813,46.29869,11.031665,395
SHAPE04813,46.298447,11.031866,396
SHAPE04813,46.29821,11.032008,397
SHAPE04813,46.298008,11.032051,398
SHAPE04813,46.297844,11.032083,399
SHAPE04813,46.297813,11.032088,400
SHAPE04813,46.29773,11.032104,401
SHAPE04813,46.29719,11.032188,402
SHAPE04813,46.296963,11.032228,403
SHAPE04813,46.296894,11.032239,404
SHAPE04813,46.29642,11.032314,405
SHAPE04813,46.29642,11.032314,406
SHAPE04813,46.296265,11.03234,407
SHAPE04813,46.29612,11.032365,408
SHAPE04813,46.295887,11.032405,409
SHAPE04813,46.295795,11.03242,410
SHAPE04813,46.29573,11.032432,411
SHAPE04813,46.295578,11.032481,412
SHAPE04813,46.295418,11.032556,413
SHAPE04813,46.294838,11.033,414
SHAPE04813,46.294743,11.033072,415
SHAPE04813,46.294586,11.033193,416
SHAPE04813,46.29405,11.033603,417
SHAPE04813,46.293316,11.034183,418
SHAPE04813,46.292572,11.034773,419
SHAPE04813,46.29233,11.03496,420
SHAPE04813,46.29212,11.035095,421
SHAPE04813,46.291725,11.035248,422
SHAPE04813,46.29152,11.035299,423
SHAPE04813,46.29113,11.035313,424
SHAPE04813,46.290604,11.03528,425
SHAPE04813,46.290398,11.035316,426
SHAPE04813,46.290073,11.035426,427
SHAPE04813,46.289635,11.035681,428
SHAPE04813,46.28858,11.036341,429
SHAPE04813,46.28734,11.037143,430
SHAPE04813,46.28726,11.037193,431
SHAPE04813,46.286877,11.037427,432
SHAPE04813,46.286846,11.037443,433
SHAPE04813,46.286827,11.037456,434
SHAPE04813,46.28667,11.037548,435
SHAPE04813,46.286346,11.037761,436
SHAPE04813,46.286198,11.037857,437
SHAPE04813,46.28595,11.037989,438
SHAPE04813,46.28595,11.037989,439
SHAPE04813,46.285927,11.038002,440
SHAPE04813,46.285053,11.038566,441
SHAPE04813,46.28497,11.03862,442
SHAPE04813,46.28492,11.038651,443
SHAPE04813,46.283905,11.039278,444
SHAPE04813,46.283054,11.039811,445
SHAPE04813,46.28288,11.039922,446
SHAPE04813,46.28288,11.039922,447
SHAPE04813,46.28271,11.040027,448
SHAPE04813,46.282585,11.04025,449
SHAPE04813,46.282078,11.041658,450
SHAPE04813,46.281776,11.042404,451
SHAPE04813,46.281696,11.042533,452
SHAPE04813,46.281704,11.042625,453
SHAPE04813,46.281727,11.042745,454
SHAPE04813,46.28177,11.042969,455
SHAPE04813,46.28198,11.04347,456
SHAPE04813,46.282066,11.043673,457
SHAPE04813,46.282417,11.044411,458
SHAPE04813,46.282574,11.044857,459
SHAPE04813,46.282684,11.045076,460
SHAPE04813,46.28275,11.045197,461
SHAPE04813,46.28282,11.045265,462
SHAPE04813,46.282993,11.04537,463
SHAPE04813,46.283375,11.045543,464
SHAPE04813,46.283573,11.045648,465
SHAPE04813,46.28362,11.045698,466
SHAPE04813,46.28365,11.045785,467
SHAPE04813,46.283638,11.045844,468
SHAPE04813,46.283627,11.045904,469
SHAPE04813,46.283577,11.045956,470
SHAPE04813,46.283497,11.045956,471
SHAPE04813,46.28339,11.045921,472
SHAPE04813,46.28315,11.0458,473
SHAPE04813,46.282986,11.045767,474
SHAPE04813,46.282654,11.045823,475
SHAPE04813,46.28239,11.04584,476
SHAPE04813,46.282017,11.045763,477
SHAPE04813,46.281624,11.045588,478
SHAPE04813,46.281307,11.045444,479
SHAPE04813,46.280815,11.045218,480
SHAPE04813,46.280617,11.045123,481
SHAPE04813,46.279972,11.044824,482
SHAPE04813,46.279842,11.044764,483
SHAPE04813,46.27965,11.044688,484
SHAPE04813,46.279404,11.044688,485
SHAPE04813,46.279243,11.044775,486
SHAPE04813,46.279068,11.044978,487
SHAPE04813,46.278946,11.045121,488
SHAPE04813,46.278767,11.045241,489
SHAPE04813,46.278603,11.045241,490
SHAPE04813,46.27839,11.045147,491
SHAPE04813,46.27816,11.044909,492
SHAPE04813,46.27804,11.044824,493
SHAPE04813,46.278008,11.044824,494
SHAPE04813,46.277966,11.044824,495
SHAPE04813,46.277927,11.044935,496
SHAPE04813,46.277935,11.04503,497
SHAPE04813,46.27799,11.045133,498
SHAPE04813,46.278202,11.045416,499
SHAPE04813,46.278477,11.045711,500
SHAPE04813,46.27867,11.045823,501
SHAPE04813,46.278908,11.045931,502
SHAPE04813,46.279186,11.046087,503
SHAPE04813,46.279274,11.046136,504
SHAPE04813,46.279205,11.046182,505
SHAPE04813,46.279057,11.046281,506
SHAPE04813,46.278797,11.046547,507
SHAPE04813,46.278603,11.046693,508
SHAPE04813,46.278496,11.046829,509
SHAPE04813,46.27838,11.047025,510
SHAPE04813,46.27822,11.047333,511
SHAPE04813,46.278133,11.047569,512
SHAPE04813,46.278275,11.047537,513
SHAPE04813,46.27869,11.047436,514
SHAPE04813,46.278908,11.047396,515
SHAPE04813,46.27934,11.047297,516
SHAPE04813,46.27934,11.047297,517
SHAPE04813,46.278908,11.047396,518
SHAPE04813,46.27869,11.047436,519
SHAPE04813,46.278275,11.047537,520
SHAPE04813,46.278133,11.047569,521
SHAPE04813,46.278095,11.047578,522
SHAPE04813,46.27779,11.047647,523
SHAPE04813,46.27743,11.047741,524
SHAPE04813,46.276604,11.04805,525
SHAPE04813,46.276474,11.048098,526
SHAPE04813,46.276413,11.048119,527
SHAPE04813,46.27629,11.048123,528
SHAPE04813,46.276028,11.048092,529
SHAPE04813,46.275608,11.048057,530
SHAPE04813,46.275486,11.04805,531
SHAPE04813,46.27541,11.048058,532
SHAPE04813,46.274956,11.048101,533
SHAPE04813,46.274956,11.048101,534
SHAPE04813,46.27487,11.048109,535
SHAPE04813,46.274807,11.048119,536
SHAPE04813,46.274036,11.048271,537
SHAPE04813,46.273872,11.048334,538
SHAPE04813,46.273743,11.048505,539
SHAPE04813,46.273655,11.048668,540
SHAPE04813,46.27361,11.048814,541
SHAPE04813,46.273563,11.04896,542
SHAPE04813,46.273476,11.04944,543
SHAPE04813,46.273384,11.050138,544
SHAPE04813,46.27338,11.050197,545
SHAPE04813,46.273346,11.050367,546
SHAPE04813,46.273308,11.05047,547
SHAPE04813,46.273243,11.050539,548
SHAPE04813,46.27312,11.050608,549
SHAPE04813,46.27294,11.050672,550
SHAPE04813,46.272804,11.050733,551
SHAPE04813,46.272667,11.050814,552
SHAPE04813,46.272594,11.05096,553
SHAPE04813,46.27261,11.051105,554
SHAPE04813,46.272644,11.051234,555
SHAPE04813,46.273315,11.051962,556
SHAPE04813,46.27332,11.052085,557
SHAPE04813,46.27329,11.052188,558
SHAPE04813,46.27323,11.052265,559
SHAPE04813,46.272762,11.052228,560
SHAPE04813,46.27272,11.052226,561
SHAPE04813,46.272568,11.052215,562
SHAPE04813,46.272568,11.052215,563
SHAPE04813,46.272507,11.05221,564
SHAPE04813,46.27231,11.05221,565
SHAPE04813,46.272186,11.05221,566
SHAPE04813,46.272045,11.05221,567
SHAPE04813,46.271873,11.052244,568
SHAPE04813,46.27171,11.052298,569
SHAPE04813,46.27083,11.052756,570
SHAPE04813,46.270466,11.052932,571
SHAPE04813,46.269966,11.053181,572
SHAPE04813,46.26976,11.053199,573
SHAPE04813,46.269585,11.053147,574
SHAPE04813,46.269444,11.053079,575
SHAPE04813,46.26929,11.053036,576
SHAPE04813,46.269157,11.053027,577
SHAPE04813,46.268986,11.053061,578
SHAPE04813,46.26863,11.053203,579
SHAPE04813,46.26835,11.053134,580
SHAPE04813,46.268215,11.053074,581
SHAPE04813,46.268158,11.053074,582
SHAPE04813,46.268093,11.053117,583
SHAPE04813,46.268063,11.053177,584
SHAPE04813,46.268055,11.053246,585
SHAPE04813,46.268097,11.05334,586
SHAPE04813,46.26818,11.053391,587
SHAPE04813,46.269127,11.053677,588
SHAPE04813,46.269543,11.053921,589
SHAPE04813,46.270092,11.054255,590
SHAPE04813,46.270325,11.054391,591
SHAPE04813,46.27042,11.054467,592
SHAPE04813,46.27044,11.054525,593
SHAPE04813,46.270443,11.054605,594
SHAPE04813,46.270416,11.054668,595
SHAPE04813,46.27037,11.054706,596
SHAPE04813,46.27033,11.054708,597
SHAPE04813,46.270283,11.054683,598
SHAPE04813,46.270145,11.054599,599
SHAPE04813,46.270008,11.054543,600
SHAPE04813,46.26985,11.054528,601
SHAPE04813,46.269413,11.054489,602
SHAPE04813,46.269066,11.054542,603
SHAPE04813,46.26784,11.055037,604
SHAPE04813,46.267456,11.055055,605
SHAPE04813,46.26726,11.055049,606
SHAPE04813,46.26706,11.055137,607
SHAPE04813,46.26685,11.055407,608
SHAPE04813,46.266647,11.055799,609
SHAPE04813,46.266594,11.055909,610
SHAPE04813,46.266594,11.055909,611
SHAPE04813,46.26651,11.056078,612
SHAPE04813,46.266415,11.056151,613
SHAPE04813,46.2663,11.056205,614
SHAPE04813,46.26574,11.056437,615
SHAPE04813,46.265404,11.056569,616
SHAPE04813,46.265217,11.05673,617
SHAPE04813,46.264896,11.057328,618
SHAPE04813,46.264732,11.057597,619
SHAPE04813,46.26468,11.057747,620
SHAPE04813,46.264786,11.057853,621
SHAPE04813,46.26482,11.057968,622
SHAPE04813,46.2648,11.058109,623
SHAPE04813,46.264725,11.058204,624
SHAPE04813,46.264473,11.058255,625
SHAPE04813,46.264385,11.058338,626
SHAPE04813,46.263996,11.0588,627
SHAPE04813,46.263855,11.058844,628
SHAPE04813,46.263763,11.058834,629
SHAPE04813,46.263687,11.05877,630
SHAPE04813,46.263504,11.058599,631
SHAPE04813,46.263145,11.058089,632
SHAPE04813,46.262844,11.057775,633
SHAPE04813,46.262543,11.057521,634
SHAPE04813,46.26207,11.057248,635
SHAPE04813,46.2615,11.056953,636
SHAPE04813,46.261223,11.056856,637
SHAPE04813,46.260868,11.056788,638
SHAPE04813,46.260223,11.056799,639
SHAPE04813,46.25961,11.056963,640
SHAPE04813,46.259407,11.057078,641
SHAPE04813,46.258755,11.057503,642
SHAPE04813,46.257587,11.058398,643
SHAPE04813,46.25721,11.058555,644
SHAPE04813,46.256855,11.058627,645
SHAPE04813,46.256332,11.058602,646
SHAPE04813,46.25505,11.058334,647
SHAPE04813,46.254494,11.058225,648
SHAPE04813,46.253128,11.057959,649
SHAPE04813,46.252884,11.057911,650
SHAPE04813,46.251945,11.057723,651
SHAPE04813,46.251617,11.057674,652
SHAPE04813,46.2513,11.057701,653
SHAPE04813,46.250824,11.057821,654
SHAPE04813,46.25026,11.058062,655
SHAPE04813,46.24987,11.058118,656
SHAPE04813,46.249466,11.058081,657
SHAPE04813,46.249172,11.058008,658
SHAPE04813,46.248997,11.057964,659
SHAPE04813,46.247955,11.057464,660
SHAPE04813,46.24714,11.057074,661
SHAPE04813,46.246864,11.056942,662
SHAPE04813,46.246655,11.056842,663
SHAPE04813,46.246326,11.056712,664
SHAPE04813,46.24607,11.056656,665
SHAPE04813,46.245872,11.05663,666
SHAPE04813,46.245663,11.05664,667
SHAPE04813,46.245403,11.05671,668
SHAPE04813,46.24512,11.056851,669
SHAPE04813,46.244934,11.056985,670
SHAPE04813,46.244602,11.057321,671
SHAPE04813,46.244385,11.057641,672
SHAPE04813,46.243935,11.058491,673
SHAPE04813,46.243774,11.058704,674
SHAPE04813,46.24363,11.058824,675
SHAPE04813,46.243477,11.058891,676
SHAPE04813,46.243286,11.058896,677
SHAPE04813,46.2431,11.058878,678
SHAPE04813,46.24287,11.058837,679
SHAPE04813,46.24275,11.058803,680
SHAPE04813,46.242573,11.058754,681
SHAPE04813,46.242382,11.058712,682
SHAPE04813,46.24218,11.058675,683
SHAPE04813,46.242134,11.05866,684
SHAPE04813,46.242043,11.058624,685
SHAPE04813,46.241936,11.058567,686
SHAPE04813,46.241936,11.058567,687
SHAPE04813,46.24179,11.058487,688
SHAPE04813,46.24155,11.058263,689
SHAPE04813,46.241352,11.057982,690
SHAPE04813,46.24124,11.057812,691
SHAPE04813,46.24118,11.057713,692
SHAPE04813,46.241062,11.057551,693
SHAPE04813,46.240864,11.057331,694
SHAPE04813,46.240665,11.057165,695
SHAPE04813,46.240555,11.057073,696
SHAPE04813,46.240204,11.056844,697
SHAPE04813,46.239986,11.056687,698
SHAPE04813,46.239628,11.056478,699
SHAPE04813,46.23893,11.056087,700
SHAPE04813,46.23875,11.056021,701
SHAPE04813,46.238613,11.055983,702
SHAPE04813,46.23845,11.055984,703
SHAPE04813,46.238308,11.055976,704
SHAPE04813,46.238106,11.056059,705
SHAPE04813,46.237915,11.056199,706
SHAPE04813,46.237755,11.05641,707
SHAPE04813,46.237633,11.056659,708
SHAPE04813,46.237495,11.057128,709
SHAPE04813,46.237457,11.057372,710
SHAPE04813,46.237442,11.057587,711
SHAPE04813,46.23744,11.057972,712
SHAPE04813,46.237392,11.058259,713
SHAPE04813,46.23736,11.058439,714
SHAPE04813,46.237255,11.058661,715
SHAPE04813,46.237003,11.058956,716
SHAPE04813,46.23674,11.059117,717
SHAPE04813,46.236332,11.059206,718
SHAPE04813,46.236202,11.059264,719
SHAPE04813,46.23604,11.059372,720
SHAPE04813,46.235897,11.059579,721
SHAPE04813,46.235764,11.059916,722
SHAPE04813,46.235645,11.060235,723
SHAPE04813,46.23549,11.060466,724
SHAPE04813,46.235363,11.060628,725
SHAPE04813,46.235188,11.060792,726
SHAPE04813,46.235012,11.060921,727
SHAPE04813,46.234814,11.060982,728
SHAPE04813,46.23414,11.061213,729
SHAPE04813,46.23363,11.061346,730
SHAPE04813,46.233494,11.061426,731
SHAPE04813,46.23335,11.061546,732
SHAPE04813,46.233192,11.061705,733
SHAPE04813,46.233055,11.061908,734
SHAPE04813,46.232624,11.062921,735
SHAPE04813,46.232456,11.063307,736
SHAPE04813,46.232418,11.063392,737
SHAPE04813,46.23224,11.063806,738
SHAPE04813,46.232147,11.064116,739
SHAPE04813,46.232117,11.064407,740
SHAPE04813,46.232155,11.065743,741
SHAPE04813,46.232155,11.066405,742
SHAPE04813,46.23216,11.066639,743
SHAPE04813,46.232162,11.066889,744
SHAPE04813,46.232204,11.067158,745
SHAPE04813,46.232212,11.06731,746
SHAPE04813,46.232193,11.067438,747
SHAPE04813,46.232124,11.0676,748
SHAPE04813,46.23188,11.067942,749
SHAPE04813,46.23161,11.06825,750
SHAPE04813,46.231506,11.068325,751
SHAPE04813,46.23112,11.068576,752
SHAPE04813,46.23098,11.06874,753
SHAPE04813,46.230896,11.068939,754
SHAPE04813,46.23084,11.069237,755
SHAPE04813,46.230843,11.069603,756
SHAPE04813,46.23079,11.069745,757
SHAPE04813,46.230694,11.069931,758
SHAPE04813,46.23038,11.07034,759
SHAPE04813,46.2302,11.070577,760
SHAPE04813,46.22988,11.071042,761
SHAPE04813,46.22973,11.071451,762
SHAPE04813,46.229633,11.071882,763
SHAPE04813,46.229645,11.072199,764
SHAPE04813,46.229656,11.072394,765
SHAPE04813,46.22965,11.072524,766
SHAPE04813,46.229588,11.072713,767
SHAPE04813,46.229496,11.072836,768
SHAPE04813,46.229206,11.07303,769
SHAPE04813,46.228878,11.073325,770
SHAPE04813,46.228653,11.073639,771
SHAPE04813,46.228287,11.074317,772
SHAPE04813,46.228065,11.074762,773
SHAPE04813,46.22787,11.07516,774
SHAPE04813,46.22771,11.0755,775
SHAPE04813,46.227573,11.075913,776
SHAPE04813,46.227554,11.075992,777
SHAPE04813,46.227524,11.076223,778
SHAPE04813,46.227505,11.076554,779
SHAPE04813,46.22748,11.076862,780
SHAPE04813,46.22744,11.077043,781
SHAPE04813,46.22734,11.077277,782
SHAPE04813,46.226414,11.078625,783
SHAPE04813,46.22599,11.07924,784
SHAPE04813,46.225746,11.079593,785
SHAPE04813,46.22554,11.079771,786
SHAPE04813,46.224697,11.080482,787
SHAPE04813,46.22435,11.080739,788
SHAPE04813,46.224247,11.0808,789
SHAPE04813,46.22415,11.080777,790
SHAPE04813,46.22407,11.0807,791
SHAPE04813,46.224064,11.080636,792
SHAPE04813,46.224056,11.080603,793
SHAPE04813,46.224033,11.08055,794
SHAPE04813,46.224,11.08051,795
SHAPE04813,46.223957,11.080487,796
SHAPE04813,46.223907,11.080483,797
SHAPE04813,46.223858,11.080503,798
SHAPE04813,46.22382,11.080544,799
SHAPE04813,46.22379,11.080604,800
SHAPE04813,46.22372,11.080648,801
SHAPE04813,46.22365,11.080722,802
SHAPE04813,46.22359,11.080811,803
SHAPE04813,46.22345,11.080936,804
SHAPE04813,46.223396,11.081045,805
SHAPE04813,46.223312,11.081232,806
SHAPE04813,46.223244,11.081407,807
SHAPE04813,46.223186,11.08163,808
SHAPE04813,46.223026,11.082431,809
SHAPE04813,46.222893,11.082748,810
SHAPE04813,46.22288,11.08285,811
SHAPE04813,46.2227,11.082926,812
SHAPE04813,46.22135,11.083506,813
SHAPE04813,46.220833,11.083819,814
SHAPE04813,46.22041,11.084103,815
SHAPE04813,46.22,11.084373,816
SHAPE04813,46.219913,11.084432,817
SHAPE04813,46.219776,11.084528,818
SHAPE04813,46.219456,11.084737,819
SHAPE04813,46.21916,11.084941,820
SHAPE04813,46.21872,11.085305,821
SHAPE04813,46.21843,11.085588,822
SHAPE04813,46.21834,11.085662,823
SHAPE04813,46.218277,11.085729,824
SHAPE04813,46.217697,11.086322,825
SHAPE04813,46.217476,11.086535,826
SHAPE04813,46.217037,11.086967,827
SHAPE04813,46.216858,11.087158,828
SHAPE04813,46.216858,11.087158,829
SHAPE04813,46.216713,11.08731,830
SHAPE04813,46.21667,11.087355,831
SHAPE04813,46.21654,11.087496,832
SHAPE04813,46.216312,11.087742,833
SHAPE04813,46.21625,11.087809,834
SHAPE04813,46.216106,11.087963,835
SHAPE04813,46.216072,11.088003,836
SHAPE04813,46.215984,11.088097,837
SHAPE04813,46.215862,11.088228,838
SHAPE04813,46.215523,11.088563,839
SHAPE04813,46.215244,11.088838,840
SHAPE04813,46.21494,11.089156,841
SHAPE04813,46.214874,11.089226,842
SHAPE04813,46.214466,11.089626,843
SHAPE04813,46.21428,11.089789,844
SHAPE04813,46.214172,11.089888,845
SHAPE04813,46.214127,11.089924,846
SHAPE04813,46.21409,11.089958,847
SHAPE04813,46.213737,11.090273,848
SHAPE04813,46.21364,11.090376,849
SHAPE04813,46.213497,11.090527,850
SHAPE04813,46.213566,11.090631,851
SHAPE04813,46.213657,11.090768,852
SHAPE04813,46.21372,11.090863,853
SHAPE04813,46.213974,11.091249,854
SHAPE04813,46.21401,11.091302,855
SHAPE04813,46.214027,11.091331,856
SHAPE04813,46.214157,11.091526,857
SHAPE04813,46.214237,11.091647,858
SHAPE04813,46.21425,11.091661,859
SHAPE04813,46.214497,11.092035,860
SHAPE04813,46.214397,11.092156,861
SHAPE04813,46.214085,11.092553,862
SHAPE04813,46.213757,11.092965,863
SHAPE04813,46.213562,11.093161,864
SHAPE04813,46.213364,11.093349,865
SHAPE04813,46.213364,11.093349,866
SHAPE04813,46.213356,11.093357,867
SHAPE04813,46.21333,11.093384,868
SHAPE04813,46.213264,11.093285,869
SHAPE04813,46.21293,11.092775,870
SHAPE04813,46.212868,11.092714,871
SHAPE04813,46.212784,11.092871,872
SHAPE04813,46.212486,11.093256,873
SHAPE04813,46.2121,11.093776,874
SHAPE04813,46.212082,11.093802,875
SHAPE04813,46.211857,11.094105,876
SHAPE04813,46.211823,11.094151,877
SHAPE04813,46.21166,11.094357,878
SHAPE04813,46.21157,11.094526,879
SHAPE04813,46.211624,11.09477,880
SHAPE04813,46.211666,11.094933,881
SHAPE04813,46.21167,11.094959,882
SHAPE04813,46.211708,11.095153,883
SHAPE04813,46.21174,11.095349,884
SHAPE04813,46.211754,11.095481,885
SHAPE04813,46.21176,11.095684,886
SHAPE04813,46.211765,11.095752,887
SHAPE04813,46.211525,11.096043,888
SHAPE04813,46.21146,11.096128,889
SHAPE04813,46.211346,11.096276,890
SHAPE04813,46.21119,11.096572,891
SHAPE04813,46.21111,11.096744,892
SHAPE04813,46.21103,11.096962,893
SHAPE04813,46.210945,11.097291,894
SHAPE04813,46.21092,11.097488,895
SHAPE04813,46.21093,11.097616,896
SHAPE04813,46.21094,11.097922,897
SHAPE04813,46.210377,11.098323,898
SHAPE04813,46.21044,11.098547,899
SHAPE04813,46.210533,11.098767,900
SHAPE04813,46.21062,11.098981,901
SHAPE04813,46.210743,11.099273,902
SHAPE04813,46.210766,11.099332,903
SHAPE04813,46.210842,11.099516,904
SHAPE04813,46.210846,11.099586,905
SHAPE04813,46.210842,11.099657,906
SHAPE04813,46.210793,11.099967,907
SHAPE04813,46.2107,11.100338,908
SHAPE04813,46.210644,11.100516,909
SHAPE04813,46.21058,11.100714,910
SHAPE04813,46.210506,11.100927,911
SHAPE04813,46.210434,11.101132,912
SHAPE04813,46.210335,11.101406,913
SHAPE04813,46.210114,11.101744,914
SHAPE04813,46.209995,11.10189,915
SHAPE04813,46.20993,11.101975,916
SHAPE04813,46.209743,11.102223,917
SHAPE04813,46.20954,11.102495,918
SHAPE04813,46.208965,11.103266,919
SHAPE04813,46.208805,11.103469,920
SHAPE04813,46.20878,11.103505,921
SHAPE04813,46.208748,11.103539,922
SHAPE04813,46.208652,11.103664,923
SHAPE04813,46.208614,11.10374,924
SHAPE04813,46.20861,11.103826,925
SHAPE04813,46.208508,11.105861,926
SHAPE04813,46.208473,11.106497,927
SHAPE04813,46.20843,11.107385,928
SHAPE04813,46.208397,11.108532,929
SHAPE04813,46.20839,11.108623,930
SHAPE04813,46.208355,11.109439,931
SHAPE04813,46.20835,11.109496,932
SHAPE04813,46.208305,11.110439,933
SHAPE04813,46.208225,11.112072,934
SHAPE04813,46.208218,11.11226,935
SHAPE04813,46.20821,11.112359,936
SHAPE04813,46.208187,11.112484,937
SHAPE04813,46.20816,11.112634,938
SHAPE04813,46.208138,11.112736,939
SHAPE04813,46.208103,11.11288,940
SHAPE04813,46.20807,11.112994,941
SHAPE04813,46.20804,11.113091,942
SHAPE04813,46.20801,11.113177,943
SHAPE04813,46.207973,11.113297,944
SHAPE04813,46.207962,11.113325,945
SHAPE04813,46.20796,11.113357,946
SHAPE04813,46.20796,11.113399,947
SHAPE04813,46.207966,11.113439,948
SHAPE04813,46.207977,11.113474,949
SHAPE04813,46.208,11.113503,950
SHAPE04813,46.208023,11.113523,951
SHAPE04813,46.208046,11.113535,952
SHAPE04813,46.20809,11.113574,953
SHAPE04813,46.20812,11.113607,954
SHAPE04813,46.20815,11.113667,955
SHAPE04813,46.208195,11.113772,956
SHAPE04813,46.20821,11.113846,957
SHAPE04813,46.20815,11.113963,958
SHAPE04813,46.208057,11.115602,959
SHAPE04813,46.20795,11.11747,960
SHAPE04813,46.207905,11.118434,961
SHAPE04813,46.207848,11.119597,962
SHAPE04813,46.20783,11.120053,963
SHAPE04813,46.207798,11.120478,964
SHAPE04813,46.2077,11.122579,965
SHAPE04813,46.20762,11.124196,966
SHAPE04813,46.20758,11.125243,967
SHAPE04813,46.20748,11.127262,968
SHAPE04813,46.207436,11.128034,969
SHAPE04813,46.207317,11.127977,970
SHAPE04813,46.20724,11.128216,971
SHAPE04813,46.207287,11.128251,972
SHAPE04813,46.20745,11.128381,973
SHAPE04813,46.20749,11.128407,974
SHAPE04819,46.296265,11.787132,1
SHAPE04819,46.29627,11.787427,2
SHAPE04819,46.296257,11.787883,3
SHAPE04819,46.296238,11.788217,4
SHAPE04819,46.296227,11.788392,5
SHAPE04819,46.296265,11.788582,6
SHAPE04819,46.296356,11.788711,7
SHAPE04819,46.296547,11.78887,8
SHAPE04819,46.29664,11.788914,9
SHAPE04819,46.296722,11.788924,10
SHAPE04819,46.297188,11.788864,11
SHAPE04819,46.29725,11.788854,12
SHAPE04819,46.297646,11.788783,13
SHAPE04819,46.29769,11.788781,14
SHAPE04819,46.29769,11.788781,15
SHAPE04819,46.29779,11.788778,16
SHAPE04819,46.29788,11.788861,17
SHAPE04819,46.29792,11.788991,18
SHAPE04819,46.297924,11.789057,19
SHAPE04819,46.297928,11.789083,20
SHAPE04819,46.297894,11.789205,21
SHAPE04819,46.297688,11.789573,22
SHAPE04819,46.297035,11.790277,23
SHAPE04819,46.296726,11.790594,24
SHAPE04819,46.296097,11.792006,25
SHAPE04819,46.29598,11.792238,26
SHAPE04819,46.295773,11.792495,27
SHAPE04819,46.29559,11.792686,28
SHAPE04819,46.29548,11.792787,29
SHAPE04819,46.295383,11.792827,30
SHAPE04819,46.295296,11.792856,31
SHAPE04819,46.295166,11.792885,32
SHAPE04819,46.29496,11.792917,33
SHAPE04819,46.29484,11.792933,34
SHAPE04819,46.294727,11.792947,35
SHAPE04819,46.294567,11.793032,36
SHAPE04819,46.294353,11.793212,37
SHAPE04819,46.294197,11.793338,38
SHAPE04819,46.294113,11.793396,39
SHAPE04819,46.294003,11.793461,40
SHAPE04819,46.293785,11.793611,41
SHAPE04819,46.293205,11.794015,42
SHAPE04819,46.293076,11.794063,43
SHAPE04819,46.292835,11.794009,44
SHAPE04819,46.29265,11.79402,45
SHAPE04819,46.29173,11.794518,46
SHAPE04819,46.29164,11.794582,47
SHAPE04819,46.291557,11.794696,48
SHAPE04819,46.291252,11.795495,49
SHAPE04819,46.29114,11.795773,50
SHAPE04819,46.290997,11.796064,51
SHAPE04819,46.290627,11.796576,52
SHAPE04819,46.29011,11.797263,53
SHAPE04819,46.28993,11.797519,54
SHAPE04819,46.289806,11.797796,55
SHAPE04819,46.289757,11.797963,56
SHAPE04819,46.289696,11.798161,57
SHAPE04819,46.2896,11.798369,58
SHAPE04819,46.289543,11.798491,59
SHAPE04819,46.28948,11.798586,60
SHAPE04819,46.28948,11.798586,61
SHAPE04819,46.289455,11.798617,62
SHAPE04819,46.28935,11.798684,63
SHAPE04819,46.28924,11.798741,64
SHAPE04819,46.289124,11.798718,65
SHAPE04819,46.288776,11.798388,66
SHAPE04819,46.288662,11.798257,67
SHAPE04819,46.288578,11.7981,68
SHAPE04819,46.288467,11.797624,69
SHAPE04819,46.288414,11.797349,70
SHAPE04819,46.28841,11.797161,71
SHAPE04819,46.288597,11.796695,72
SHAPE04819,46.288654,11.796508,73
SHAPE04819,46.288673,11.796292,74
SHAPE04819,46.28867,11.796119,75
SHAPE04819,46.2886,11.795963,76
SHAPE04819,46.28855,11.795928,77
SHAPE04819,46.288475,11.795921,78
SHAPE04819,46.288418,11.795966,79
SHAPE04819,46.288334,11.796096,80
SHAPE04819,46.28828,11.796236,81
SHAPE04819,46.288204,11.796413,82
SHAPE04819,46.288128,11.796494,83
SHAPE04819,46.28803,11.796532,84
SHAPE04819,46.287876,11.79651,85
SHAPE04819,46.287777,11.796455,86
SHAPE04819,46.28773,11.796375,87
SHAPE04819,46.287605,11.796055,88
SHAPE04819,46.2875,11.795832,89
SHAPE04819,46.287216,11.795519,90
SHAPE04819,46.287083,11.795378,91
SHAPE04819,46.28701,11.795341,92
SHAPE04819,46.286907,11.795336,93
SHAPE04819,46.286674,11.795414,94
SHAPE04819,46.28657,11.795441,95
SHAPE04819,46.286465,11.795504,96
SHAPE04819,46.286175,11.79584,97
SHAPE04819,46.28584,11.796177,98
SHAPE04819,46.285503,11.79644,99
SHAPE04819,46.285213,11.796684,100
SHAPE04819,46.28499,11.796969,101
SHAPE04819,46.28465,11.7972,102
SHAPE04819,46.28459,11.797246,103
SHAPE04819,46.284542,11.797326,104
SHAPE04819,46.284504,11.797444,105
SHAPE04819,46.284492,11.797578,106
SHAPE04819,46.284515,11.797705,107
SHAPE04819,46.284546,11.797785,108
SHAPE04819,46.2846,11.797836,109
SHAPE04819,46.284946,11.798025,110
SHAPE04819,46.285107,11.798161,111
SHAPE04819,46.28526,11.79826,112
SHAPE04819,46.2857,11.798312,113
SHAPE04819,46.2859,11.798285,114
SHAPE04819,46.286037,11.798299,115
SHAPE04819,46.28612,11.798337,116
SHAPE04819,46.286182,11.798447,117
SHAPE04819,46.286186,11.798542,118
SHAPE04819,46.28615,11.798654,119
SHAPE04819,46.285534,11.799576,120
SHAPE04819,46.285446,11.799724,121
SHAPE04819,46.285378,11.799879,122
SHAPE04819,46.28533,11.800041,123
SHAPE04819,46.2853,11.800193,124
SHAPE04819,46.285286,11.800369,125
SHAPE04819,46.285267,11.800417,126
SHAPE04819,46.285233,11.800426,127
SHAPE04819,46.28519,11.800407,128
SHAPE04819,46.28517,11.800342,129
SHAPE04819,46.285183,11.800254,130
SHAPE04819,46.28524,11.80005,131
SHAPE04819,46.285362,11.799628,132
SHAPE04819,46.2855,11.799272,133
SHAPE04819,46.28553,11.799149,134
SHAPE04819,46.28552,11.799047,135
SHAPE04819,46.285458,11.799006,136
SHAPE04819,46.285416,11.799013,137
SHAPE04819,46.285313,11.799142,138
SHAPE04819,46.285202,11.799277,139
SHAPE04819,46.285152,11.799402,140
SHAPE04819,46.285072,11.799501,141
SHAPE04819,46.285015,11.799526,142
SHAPE04819,46.284943,11.799491,143
SHAPE04819,46.284855,11.799482,144
SHAPE04819,46.284813,11.799596,145
SHAPE04819,46.284794,11.79977,146
SHAPE04819,46.284645,11.800354,147
SHAPE04819,46.284607,11.800565,148
SHAPE04819,46.284626,11.800776,149
SHAPE04819,46.28472,11.800957,150
SHAPE04819,46.284958,11.801075,151
SHAPE04819,46.285072,11.801146,152
SHAPE04819,46.285084,11.80117,153
SHAPE04819,46.285095,11.801202,154
SHAPE04819,46.28511,11.801263,155
SHAPE04819,46.285114,11.801351,156
SHAPE04819,46.2851,11.801423,157
SHAPE04819,46.284996,11.80156,158
SHAPE04819,46.28486,11.801607,159
SHAPE04819,46.28433,11.801703,160
SHAPE04819,46.283928,11.801777,161
SHAPE04819,46.28356,11.801744,162
SHAPE04819,46.28338,11.801716,163
SHAPE04819,46.282425,11.80188,164
SHAPE04819,46.282116,11.801907,165
SHAPE04819,46.281967,11.801926,166
SHAPE04819,46.281906,11.801874,167
SHAPE04819,46.281895,11.801791,168
SHAPE04819,46.28197,11.801719,169
SHAPE04819,46.282604,11.8014,170
SHAPE04819,46.28271,11.801317,171
SHAPE04819,46.28272,11.801208,172
SHAPE04819,46.28268,11.80116,173
SHAPE04819,46.282627,11.801145,174
SHAPE04819,46.282394,11.801194,175
SHAPE04819,46.2818,11.801344,176
SHAPE04819,46.28121,11.801316,177
SHAPE04819,46.281036,11.801311,178
SHAPE04819,46.280785,11.801353,179
SHAPE04819,46.28062,11.801408,180
SHAPE04819,46.280518,11.801476,181
SHAPE04819,46.28031,11.801765,182
SHAPE04819,46.280174,11.801903,183
SHAPE04819,46.27993,11.801973,184
SHAPE04819,46.279808,11.802056,185
SHAPE04819,46.279713,11.802228,186
SHAPE04819,46.279655,11.802479,187
SHAPE04819,46.27965,11.802494,188
SHAPE04819,46.27962,11.802714,189
SHAPE04819,46.2796,11.802843,190
SHAPE04819,46.2796,11.802843,191
SHAPE04819,46.27959,11.802896,192
SHAPE04819,46.279537,11.803035,193
SHAPE04819,46.279453,11.803031,194
SHAPE04819,46.279385,11.802958,195
SHAPE04819,46.27939,11.802781,196
SHAPE04819,46.27947,11.802167,197
SHAPE04819,46.279522,11.801911,198
SHAPE04819,46.279617,11.801502,199
SHAPE04819,46.279797,11.801147,200
SHAPE04819,46.279964,11.800801,201
SHAPE04819,46.2801,11.800409,202
SHAPE04819,46.280273,11.800166,203
SHAPE04819,46.2806,11.799741,204
SHAPE04819,46.28092,11.799506,205
SHAPE04819,46.28097,11.799461,206
SHAPE04819,46.281006,11.799357,207
SHAPE04819,46.280983,11.799272,208
SHAPE04819,46.280922,11.799224,209
SHAPE04819,46.28078,11.799226,210
SHAPE04819,46.280575,11.799314,211
SHAPE04819,46.280113,11.799494,212
SHAPE04819,46.2792,11.799948,213
SHAPE04819,46.279007,11.800083,214
SHAPE04819,46.27854,11.800538,215
SHAPE04819,46.2784,11.800701,216
SHAPE04819,46.27828,11.800866,217
SHAPE04819,46.278046,11.801353,218
SHAPE04819,46.277897,11.801735,219
SHAPE04819,46.27781,11.802124,220
SHAPE04819,46.277782,11.802298,221
SHAPE04819,46.27773,11.802423,222
SHAPE04819,46.27763,11.802451,223
SHAPE04819,46.277573,11.80235,224
SHAPE04819,46.277565,11.80209,225
SHAPE04819,46.27755,11.801445,226
SHAPE04819,46.277523,11.801206,227
SHAPE04819,46.27747,11.800977,228
SHAPE04819,46.277393,11.800751,229
SHAPE04819,46.27735,11.800506,230
SHAPE04819,46.27736,11.800256,231
SHAPE04819,46.27739,11.800007,232
SHAPE04819,46.277573,11.799349,233
SHAPE04819,46.2777,11.799019,234
SHAPE04819,46.277832,11.798735,235
SHAPE04819,46.277866,11.798637,236
SHAPE04819,46.27787,11.798557,237
SHAPE04819,46.277855,11.798507,238
SHAPE04819,46.277832,11.79847,239
SHAPE04819,46.277782,11.798442,240
SHAPE04819,46.277782,11.798442,241
SHAPE04819,46.277744,11.798438,242
SHAPE04819,46.27704,11.798872,243
SHAPE04819,46.276897,11.798971,244
SHAPE04819,46.276665,11.799379,245
SHAPE04819,46.276554,11.79952,246
SHAPE04819,46.276207,11.799719,247
SHAPE04819,46.276012,11.799902,248
SHAPE04819,46.275463,11.800594,249
SHAPE04819,46.275284,11.800871,250
SHAPE04819,46.275204,11.801014,251
SHAPE04819,46.27515,11.80103,252
SHAPE04819,46.2751,11.80099,253
SHAPE04819,46.275085,11.8009,254
SHAPE04819,46.275146,11.800135,255
SHAPE04819,46.27511,11.799203,256
SHAPE04819,46.2751,11.798879,257
SHAPE04819,46.274323,11.798978,258
SHAPE04819,46.273865,11.798944,259
SHAPE04819,46.27316,11.799018,260
SHAPE04819,46.27304,11.799037,261
SHAPE04819,46.27257,11.799491,262
SHAPE04819,46.272522,11.799646,263
SHAPE04819,46.27244,11.799674,264
SHAPE04819,46.272385,11.800087,265
SHAPE04819,46.272354,11.800321,266
SHAPE04819,46.272327,11.8007,267
SHAPE04819,46.2723,11.800872,268
SHAPE04819,46.27221,11.801045,269
SHAPE04819,46.271957,11.801156,270
SHAPE04819,46.271805,11.80128,271
SHAPE04819,46.271706,11.801468,272
SHAPE04819,46.271618,11.801619,273
SHAPE04819,46.271458,11.801915,274
SHAPE04819,46.270584,11.802598,275
SHAPE04819,46.26908,11.804283,276
SHAPE04819,46.268887,11.804392,277
SHAPE04819,46.26871,11.804392,278
SHAPE04819,46.268196,11.804312,279
SHAPE04819,46.267914,11.80436,280
SHAPE04819,46.26744,11.804444,281
SHAPE04819,46.267113,11.804523,282
SHAPE04819,46.266945,11.80451,283
SHAPE04819,46.266357,11.804445,284
SHAPE04819,46.266262,11.804502,285
SHAPE04819,46.266235,11.8046,286
SHAPE04819,46.266216,11.805014,287
SHAPE04819,46.26625,11.805333,288
SHAPE04819,46.266228,11.805441,289
SHAPE04819,46.266113,11.805683,290
SHAPE04819,46.26609,11.805765,291
SHAPE04819,46.266094,11.806066,292
SHAPE04819,46.26615,11.806279,293
SHAPE04819,46.266212,11.806427,294
SHAPE04819,46.266243,11.806548,295
SHAPE04819,46.266224,11.806655,296
SHAPE04819,46.266163,11.806651,297
SHAPE04819,46.266117,11.806602,298
SHAPE04819,46.266052,11.80638,299
SHAPE04819,46.265957,11.805992,300
SHAPE04819,46.265945,11.805818,301
SHAPE04819,46.265957,11.805497,302
SHAPE04819,46.26597,11.805217,303
SHAPE04819,46.265938,11.805011,304
SHAPE04819,46.265812,11.804649,305
SHAPE04819,46.2657,11.804377,306
SHAPE04819,46.265633,11.804101,307
SHAPE04819,46.265625,11.80395,308
SHAPE04819,46.265675,11.803799,309
SHAPE04819,46.265755,11.803702,310
SHAPE04819,46.26642,11.803369,311
SHAPE04819,46.266533,11.803273,312
SHAPE04819,46.26659,11.803095,313
SHAPE04819,46.26659,11.802989,314
SHAPE04819,46.266552,11.802565,315
SHAPE04819,46.26654,11.802413,316
SHAPE04819,46.26651,11.802335,317
SHAPE04819,46.26642,11.802348,318
SHAPE04819,46.26639,11.80241,319
SHAPE04819,46.26639,11.80241,320
SHAPE04819,46.26638,11.802432,321
SHAPE04819,46.266384,11.802732,322
SHAPE04819,46.266365,11.802938,323
SHAPE04819,46.266285,11.803112,324
SHAPE04819,46.266148,11.803201,325
SHAPE04819,46.26587,11.803211,326
SHAPE04819,46.265675,11.803239,327
SHAPE04819,46.26547,11.803295,328
SHAPE04819,46.26535,11.803373,329
SHAPE04819,46.26523,11.803556,330
SHAPE04819,46.26507,11.803855,331
SHAPE04819,46.264965,11.804223,332
SHAPE04819,46.264965,11.804223,333
SHAPE04819,46.26495,11.804279,334
SHAPE04819,46.264874,11.804425,335
SHAPE04819,46.26478,11.804527,336
SHAPE04819,46.26467,11.804571,337
SHAPE04819,46.264614,11.80457,338
SHAPE04819,46.26457,11.804542,339
SHAPE04819,46.264557,11.804508,340
SHAPE04819,46.264553,11.804475,341
SHAPE04819,46.264587,11.80438,342
SHAPE04819,46.26495,11.803637,343
SHAPE04819,46.26501,11.803525,344
SHAPE04819,46.26501,11.803417,345
SHAPE04819,46.26497,11.803325,346
SHAPE04819,46.264835,11.803168,347
SHAPE04819,46.2648,11.803122,348
SHAPE04819,46.26469,11.802962,349
SHAPE04819,46.264618,11.802814,350
SHAPE04819,46.26457,11.80254,351
SHAPE04819,46.26454,11.802338,352
SHAPE04819,46.264523,11.802197,353
SHAPE04819,46.264347,11.801855,354
SHAPE04819,46.264328,11.80182,355
SHAPE04819,46.264328,11.80182,356
SHAPE04819,46.264275,11.80171,357
SHAPE04819,46.264046,11.801305,358
SHAPE04819,46.264,11.80122,359
SHAPE04819,46.263966,11.801208,360
SHAPE04819,46.26393,11.801215,361
SHAPE04819,46.2639,11.801228,362
SHAPE04819,46.263885,11.801258,363
SHAPE04819,46.26388,11.801291,364
SHAPE04819,46.263924,11.801524,365
SHAPE04819,46.26394,11.801627,366
SHAPE04819,46.26395,11.801785,367
SHAPE04819,46.263935,11.801913,368
SHAPE04819,46.26388,11.801998,369
SHAPE04819,46.2635,11.802497,370
SHAPE04819,46.263138,11.802981,371
SHAPE04819,46.263115,11.803012,372
SHAPE04819,46.262947,11.803344,373
SHAPE04819,46.262905,11.803479,374
SHAPE04819,46.26289,11.803506,375
SHAPE04819,46.26287,11.803539,376
SHAPE04819,46.26281,11.803542,377
SHAPE04819,46.26277,11.80363,378
SHAPE04819,46.26267,11.803862,379
SHAPE04819,46.262604,11.804038,380
SHAPE04819,46.262352,11.804413,381
SHAPE04825,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE04825,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE04825,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE04825,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE04825,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE04825,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE04825,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE04825,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE04825,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE04825,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE04825,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE04825,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE04825,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE04825,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE04825,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE04825,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE04825,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE04825,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE04825,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE04825,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE04825,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE04825,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE04825,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE04825,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE04825,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE04825,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE04825,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE04825,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE04825,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE04825,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE04825,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE04825,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE04825,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE04825,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE04825,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE04825,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE04825,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE04825,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE04825,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE04825,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE04825,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE04825,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE04825,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE04825,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE04825,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE04825,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE04825,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE04825,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE04825,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE04825,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE04825,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE04825,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE04825,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE04825,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE04825,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE04825,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE04825,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE04825,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE04825,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE04825,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE04825,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE04825,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE04825,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE04825,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE04825,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE04825,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE04825,46.06878,11.127458,67
SHAPE04825,46.06842,11.127255,68
SHAPE04825,46.06765,11.126824,69
SHAPE04825,46.067528,11.126756,70
SHAPE04825,46.06744,11.126708,71
SHAPE04825,46.067463,11.126658,72
SHAPE04825,46.067467,11.126601,73
SHAPE04825,46.06746,11.126548,74
SHAPE04825,46.067436,11.126501,75
SHAPE04825,46.06741,11.126467,76
SHAPE04825,46.06737,11.126447,77
SHAPE04825,46.067326,11.126433,78
SHAPE04825,46.067287,11.12643,79
SHAPE04825,46.06725,11.12645,80
SHAPE04825,46.067234,11.126472,81
SHAPE04825,46.067215,11.126506,82
SHAPE04825,46.06712,11.126451,83
SHAPE04825,46.067017,11.126392,84
SHAPE04825,46.067017,11.126392,85
SHAPE04825,46.0669,11.126326,86
SHAPE04825,46.06634,11.126005,87
SHAPE04825,46.06618,11.125918,88
SHAPE04825,46.065956,11.125793,89
SHAPE04825,46.065754,11.125683,90
SHAPE04825,46.06556,11.125575,91
SHAPE04825,46.06553,11.125684,92
SHAPE04825,46.06488,11.128085,93
SHAPE04825,46.064854,11.128193,94
SHAPE04825,46.064533,11.129466,95
SHAPE04825,46.064514,11.129545,96
SHAPE04825,46.064507,11.129569,97
SHAPE04825,46.064465,11.12975,98
SHAPE04825,46.064465,11.12975,99
SHAPE04825,46.064327,11.130341,100
SHAPE04825,46.064316,11.130388,101
SHAPE04825,46.064262,11.130974,102
SHAPE04825,46.064255,11.131035,103
SHAPE04825,46.06426,11.13117,104
SHAPE04825,46.064053,11.131197,105
SHAPE04825,46.06385,11.131271,106
SHAPE04825,46.063828,11.131281,107
SHAPE04825,46.063812,11.131291,108
SHAPE04825,46.06378,11.13131,109
SHAPE04825,46.063572,11.131441,110
SHAPE04825,46.063526,11.131473,111
SHAPE04825,46.06312,11.131811,112
SHAPE04825,46.062782,11.132157,113
SHAPE04825,46.062702,11.132203,114
SHAPE04825,46.062695,11.132172,115
SHAPE04825,46.062683,11.132144,116
SHAPE04825,46.062668,11.132122,117
SHAPE04825,46.06265,11.132107,118
SHAPE04825,46.062626,11.132101,119
SHAPE04825,46.0626,11.132105,120
SHAPE04825,46.062576,11.132121,121
SHAPE04825,46.062557,11.132148,122
SHAPE04825,46.062546,11.132181,123
SHAPE04825,46.062542,11.132219,124
SHAPE04825,46.062546,11.132254,125
SHAPE04825,46.062557,11.132284,126
SHAPE04825,46.062576,11.132308,127
SHAPE04825,46.06255,11.132347,128
SHAPE04825,46.06254,11.13236,129
SHAPE04825,46.062397,11.13256,130
SHAPE04825,46.062363,11.132607,131
SHAPE04825,46.062317,11.132668,132
SHAPE04825,46.062164,11.132885,133
SHAPE04825,46.062164,11.132885,134
SHAPE04825,46.061985,11.133143,135
SHAPE04825,46.061924,11.133236,136
SHAPE04825,46.061787,11.133445,137
SHAPE04825,46.06176,11.133526,138
SHAPE04825,46.061745,11.133585,139
SHAPE04825,46.06173,11.133655,140
SHAPE04825,46.061726,11.133718,141
SHAPE04825,46.061726,11.133842,142
SHAPE04825,46.061726,11.134466,143
SHAPE04825,46.06172,11.135122,144
SHAPE04825,46.06172,11.135314,145
SHAPE04825,46.06172,11.135715,146
SHAPE04825,46.06172,11.13642,147
SHAPE04825,46.06171,11.13651,148
SHAPE04825,46.061695,11.13659,149
SHAPE04825,46.061657,11.13669,150
SHAPE04825,46.061607,11.136782,151
SHAPE04825,46.06156,11.136842,152
SHAPE04825,46.061516,11.136895,153
SHAPE04825,46.06145,11.136943,154
SHAPE04825,46.061382,11.136976,155
SHAPE04825,46.06126,11.137007,156
SHAPE04825,46.061165,11.137018,157
SHAPE04825,46.06093,11.137047,158
SHAPE04825,46.06044,11.137096,159
SHAPE04825,46.060085,11.137033,160
SHAPE04825,46.05899,11.136712,161
SHAPE04825,46.058105,11.136502,162
SHAPE04825,46.057865,11.136445,163
SHAPE04825,46.05774,11.136386,164
SHAPE04825,46.057556,11.136303,165
SHAPE04825,46.057262,11.136086,166
SHAPE04825,46.05675,11.135742,167
SHAPE04825,46.05657,11.135664,168
SHAPE04825,46.056255,11.1356,169
SHAPE04825,46.055965,11.135598,170
SHAPE04825,46.055492,11.135685,171
SHAPE04825,46.05526,11.13574,172
SHAPE04825,46.055187,11.135759,173
SHAPE04825,46.055115,11.135797,174
SHAPE04825,46.054996,11.135884,175
SHAPE04825,46.054676,11.136198,176
SHAPE04825,46.054527,11.136347,177
SHAPE04825,46.05444,11.136426,178
SHAPE04825,46.05439,11.136463,179
SHAPE04825,46.054375,11.136475,180
SHAPE04825,46.054306,11.136522,181
SHAPE04825,46.054222,11.136551,182
SHAPE04825,46.05417,11.136556,183
SHAPE04825,46.05411,11.136552,184
SHAPE04825,46.05384,11.13651,185
SHAPE04825,46.053783,11.136504,186
SHAPE04825,46.053688,11.136496,187
SHAPE04825,46.053318,11.136454,188
SHAPE04825,46.053215,11.136441,189
SHAPE04825,46.053215,11.136441,190
SHAPE04825,46.053154,11.136435,191
SHAPE04825,46.052464,11.136271,192
SHAPE04825,46.052097,11.136241,193
SHAPE04825,46.051975,11.136244,194
SHAPE04825,46.05192,11.13625,195
SHAPE04825,46.051872,11.136259,196
SHAPE04825,46.051826,11.136279,197
SHAPE04825,46.051758,11.13633,198
SHAPE04825,46.051723,11.136388,199
SHAPE04825,46.0517,11.136423,200
SHAPE04825,46.05164,11.136538,201
SHAPE04825,46.051594,11.13665,202
SHAPE04825,46.051533,11.136801,203
SHAPE04825,46.051495,11.136892,204
SHAPE04825,46.05147,11.136983,205
SHAPE04825,46.051437,11.13707,206
SHAPE04825,46.051384,11.137183,207
SHAPE04825,46.051315,11.137305,208
SHAPE04825,46.051243,11.137401,209
SHAPE04825,46.051155,11.137444,210
SHAPE04825,46.051113,11.137444,211
SHAPE04825,46.05097,11.13743,212
SHAPE04825,46.050865,11.137417,213
SHAPE04825,46.0506,11.137383,214
SHAPE04825,46.050358,11.137352,215
SHAPE04825,46.049896,11.137271,216
SHAPE04825,46.04977,11.137257,217
SHAPE04825,46.04967,11.137243,218
SHAPE04825,46.04943,11.137201,219
SHAPE04825,46.049065,11.137146,220
SHAPE04825,46.048916,11.137134,221
SHAPE04825,46.048847,11.137131,222
SHAPE04825,46.04877,11.137149,223
SHAPE04825,46.048607,11.137232,224
SHAPE04825,46.04851,11.137292,225
SHAPE04825,46.048477,11.137313,226
SHAPE04825,46.04835,11.137386,227
SHAPE04825,46.048225,11.137461,228
SHAPE04825,46.048164,11.137499,229
SHAPE04825,46.048145,11.137508,230
SHAPE04825,46.048107,11.13752,231
SHAPE04825,46.048027,11.137548,232
SHAPE04825,46.047897,11.137603,233
SHAPE04825,46.047897,11.137603,234
SHAPE04825,46.047886,11.137608,235
SHAPE04825,46.04784,11.137621,236
SHAPE04825,46.04724,11.137741,237
SHAPE04825,46.04714,11.137791,238
SHAPE04825,46.047035,11.137856,239
SHAPE04825,46.04698,11.137896,240
SHAPE04825,46.046898,11.137983,241
SHAPE04825,46.046852,11.138049,242
SHAPE04825,46.046783,11.138149,243
SHAPE04825,46.046688,11.138305,244
SHAPE04825,46.046604,11.138439,245
SHAPE04825,46.046535,11.138496,246
SHAPE04825,46.04647,11.138535,247
SHAPE04825,46.04641,11.138554,248
SHAPE04825,46.04631,11.138582,249
SHAPE04825,46.04622,11.138582,250
SHAPE04825,46.046104,11.138527,251
SHAPE04825,46.04601,11.138453,252
SHAPE04825,46.04599,11.138403,253
SHAPE04825,46.04596,11.138364,254
SHAPE04825,46.04592,11.13834,255
SHAPE04825,46.045883,11.138333,256
SHAPE04825,46.04584,11.138345,257
SHAPE04825,46.045807,11.138372,258
SHAPE04825,46.04578,11.138414,259
SHAPE04825,46.04576,11.138461,260
SHAPE04825,46.045757,11.138512,261
SHAPE04825,46.045757,11.138564,262
SHAPE04825,46.045773,11.138614,263
SHAPE04825,46.04579,11.138656,264
SHAPE04825,46.04579,11.138741,265
SHAPE04825,46.04577,11.138854,266
SHAPE04825,46.04547,11.139338,267
SHAPE04825,46.045414,11.139425,268
SHAPE04825,46.045353,11.139488,269
SHAPE04825,46.04529,11.139536,270
SHAPE04825,46.045235,11.139572,271
SHAPE04825,46.04517,11.139593,272
SHAPE04825,46.045116,11.139602,273
SHAPE04825,46.045055,11.139605,274
SHAPE04825,46.04476,11.139584,275
SHAPE04825,46.04476,11.139584,276
SHAPE04825,46.04472,11.139581,277
SHAPE04825,46.044346,11.139552,278
SHAPE04825,46.044167,11.139539,279
SHAPE04825,46.043926,11.139519,280
SHAPE04825,46.043777,11.139515,281
SHAPE04825,46.043777,11.139444,282
SHAPE04825,46.043747,11.139359,283
SHAPE04825,46.043705,11.139305,284
SHAPE04825,46.043655,11.139283,285
SHAPE04825,46.04358,11.139299,286
SHAPE04825,46.043552,11.139323,287
SHAPE04825,46.043507,11.139412,288
SHAPE04825,46.0435,11.139542,289
SHAPE04825,46.043533,11.139626,290
SHAPE04825,46.043453,11.139773,291
SHAPE04825,46.043415,11.139844,292
SHAPE04825,46.04337,11.139921,293
SHAPE04825,46.04334,11.139957,294
SHAPE04825,46.043285,11.140026,295
SHAPE04825,46.043224,11.140066,296
SHAPE04825,46.043137,11.140123,297
SHAPE04825,46.0428,11.140359,298
SHAPE04825,46.042652,11.140566,299
SHAPE04825,46.042633,11.140594,300
SHAPE04825,46.04246,11.140932,301
SHAPE04825,46.042274,11.141294,302
SHAPE04825,46.04221,11.141432,303
SHAPE04825,46.042133,11.141595,304
SHAPE04825,46.042084,11.141723,305
SHAPE04825,46.04205,11.141806,306
SHAPE04825,46.04194,11.141995,307
SHAPE04825,46.04183,11.142161,308
SHAPE04825,46.041714,11.142344,309
SHAPE04825,46.04142,11.142611,310
SHAPE04825,46.04117,11.142865,311
SHAPE04825,46.041054,11.142972,312
SHAPE04825,46.04094,11.143106,313
SHAPE04825,46.04073,11.143433,314
SHAPE04825,46.040524,11.143768,315
SHAPE04825,46.040462,11.143854,316
SHAPE04825,46.04043,11.143904,317
SHAPE04825,46.04033,11.143965,318
SHAPE04825,46.040234,11.144016,319
SHAPE04825,46.04019,11.144041,320
SHAPE04825,46.0401,11.144073,321
SHAPE04825,46.040005,11.14408,322
SHAPE04825,46.039883,11.14407,323
SHAPE04825,46.039726,11.144086,324
SHAPE04825,46.03964,11.144094,325
SHAPE04825,46.03946,11.144124,326
SHAPE04825,46.039394,11.144143,327
SHAPE04825,46.039333,11.144174,328
SHAPE04825,46.03925,11.144234,329
SHAPE04825,46.039165,11.144318,330
SHAPE04825,46.039104,11.144407,331
SHAPE04825,46.03902,11.144531,332
SHAPE04825,46.038902,11.144729,333
SHAPE04825,46.038654,11.145184,334
SHAPE04825,46.0386,11.145262,335
SHAPE04825,46.038475,11.145385,336
SHAPE04825,46.038418,11.145428,337
SHAPE04825,46.038345,11.145474,338
SHAPE04825,46.03824,11.145531,339
SHAPE04825,46.03811,11.145558,340
SHAPE04825,46.03802,11.145573,341
SHAPE04825,46.03793,11.145576,342
SHAPE04825,46.037617,11.145595,343
SHAPE04825,46.037323,11.14561,344
SHAPE04825,46.037,11.145633,345
SHAPE04825,46.03596,11.145714,346
SHAPE04825,46.035583,11.145799,347
SHAPE04825,46.035477,11.145844,348
SHAPE04825,46.03541,11.145868,349
SHAPE04825,46.03541,11.145868,350
SHAPE04825,46.03534,11.145894,351
SHAPE04825,46.035095,11.146027,352
SHAPE04825,46.03497,11.146098,353
SHAPE04825,46.034885,11.14614,354
SHAPE04825,46.034748,11.146175,355
SHAPE04825,46.03408,11.146208,356
SHAPE04825,46.033974,11.146229,357
SHAPE04825,46.033886,11.146264,358
SHAPE04825,46.033848,11.146278,359
SHAPE04825,46.03382,11.146221,360
SHAPE04825,46.03377,11.146213,361
SHAPE04825,46.03373,11.146257,362
SHAPE04825,46.033722,11.146303,363
SHAPE04825,46.033676,11.146338,364
SHAPE04825,46.03357,11.146352,365
SHAPE04825,46.032787,11.146733,366
SHAPE04825,46.03245,11.146899,367
SHAPE04825,46.032127,11.146882,368
SHAPE04825,46.031487,11.146691,369
SHAPE04825,46.030792,11.146414,370
SHAPE04825,46.02998,11.146162,371
SHAPE04825,46.02958,11.146024,372
SHAPE04825,46.029514,11.146006,373
SHAPE04825,46.02918,11.145912,374
SHAPE04825,46.028687,11.145873,375
SHAPE04825,46.027912,11.145885,376
SHAPE04825,46.02668,11.145823,377
SHAPE04825,46.02648,11.145853,378
SHAPE04825,46.0264,11.145882,379
SHAPE04825,46.0264,11.145882,380
SHAPE04825,46.026295,11.145924,381
SHAPE04825,46.025948,11.146124,382
SHAPE04825,46.025276,11.146482,383
SHAPE04825,46.025097,11.146546,384
SHAPE04825,46.02496,11.146541,385
SHAPE04825,46.024807,11.146441,386
SHAPE04825,46.024704,11.146317,387
SHAPE04825,46.02452,11.146033,388
SHAPE04825,46.02439,11.145782,389
SHAPE04825,46.024208,11.145483,390
SHAPE04825,46.024113,11.145391,391
SHAPE04825,46.02401,11.145327,392
SHAPE04825,46.0239,11.145288,393
SHAPE04825,46.02379,11.145274,394
SHAPE04825,46.023552,11.145292,395
SHAPE04825,46.02331,11.145364,396
SHAPE04825,46.023018,11.14544,397
SHAPE04825,46.02285,11.14545,398
SHAPE04825,46.02259,11.145407,399
SHAPE04825,46.022297,11.145236,400
SHAPE04825,46.021847,11.144994,401
SHAPE04825,46.021744,11.144976,402
SHAPE04825,46.021614,11.144976,403
SHAPE04825,46.02149,11.145007,404
SHAPE04825,46.021313,11.145073,405
SHAPE04825,46.021194,11.145122,406
SHAPE04825,46.021,11.145211,407
SHAPE04825,46.02062,11.14537,408
SHAPE04825,46.020382,11.145414,409
SHAPE04825,46.020206,11.145403,410
SHAPE04825,46.020004,11.14534,411
SHAPE04825,46.019665,11.14518,412
SHAPE04825,46.01947,11.145122,413
SHAPE04825,46.019337,11.145082,414
SHAPE04825,46.019207,11.145068,415
SHAPE04825,46.01881,11.145107,416
SHAPE04825,46.01833,11.145122,417
SHAPE04825,46.018024,11.14502,418
SHAPE04825,46.017715,11.144902,419
SHAPE04825,46.017487,11.144831,420
SHAPE04825,46.017353,11.144816,421
SHAPE04825,46.01723,11.144855,422
SHAPE04825,46.01716,11.144884,423
SHAPE04825,46.01716,11.144884,424
SHAPE04825,46.01713,11.144894,425
SHAPE04825,46.017006,11.145014,426
SHAPE04825,46.01692,11.145115,427
SHAPE04825,46.016747,11.145307,428
SHAPE04825,46.016594,11.145407,429
SHAPE04825,46.01644,11.145428,430
SHAPE04825,46.016296,11.145359,431
SHAPE04825,46.016148,11.145216,432
SHAPE04825,46.016003,11.145118,433
SHAPE04825,46.015785,11.145099,434
SHAPE04825,46.015373,11.145442,435
SHAPE04825,46.015057,11.1457,436
SHAPE04825,46.012947,11.146634,437
SHAPE04825,46.012608,11.146794,438
SHAPE04825,46.01246,11.147024,439
SHAPE04825,46.012325,11.147465,440
SHAPE04825,46.012264,11.147692,441
SHAPE04825,46.012234,11.147809,442
SHAPE04825,46.0122,11.147858,443
SHAPE04825,46.0122,11.147858,444
SHAPE04825,46.012234,11.147809,445
SHAPE04825,46.012093,11.148369,446
SHAPE04825,46.01189,11.148766,447
SHAPE04825,46.01159,11.149198,448
SHAPE04825,46.01136,11.149489,449
SHAPE04825,46.01123,11.149662,450
SHAPE04825,46.010998,11.149773,451
SHAPE04825,46.01071,11.149725,452
SHAPE04825,46.01028,11.149383,453
SHAPE04825,46.00994,11.14926,454
SHAPE04825,46.009727,11.149343,455
SHAPE04825,46.00958,11.149566,456
SHAPE04825,46.009426,11.149798,457
SHAPE04825,46.009144,11.150332,458
SHAPE04825,46.0091,11.15049,459
SHAPE04825,46.00912,11.15072,460
SHAPE04825,46.009247,11.151054,461
SHAPE04825,46.009407,11.151532,462
SHAPE04825,46.009617,11.152181,463
SHAPE04825,46.00987,11.153286,464
SHAPE04825,46.01014,11.153971,465
SHAPE04825,46.010387,11.154549,466
SHAPE04825,46.010597,11.155024,467
SHAPE04825,46.010708,11.155368,468
SHAPE04825,46.01081,11.155863,469
SHAPE04825,46.01087,11.156239,470
SHAPE04825,46.01089,11.156483,471
SHAPE04825,46.01088,11.156666,472
SHAPE04825,46.010826,11.15686,473
SHAPE04825,46.01072,11.157001,474
SHAPE04825,46.010544,11.157077,475
SHAPE04825,46.01039,11.157041,476
SHAPE04825,46.0101,11.15663,477
SHAPE04825,46.00999,11.156453,478
SHAPE04825,46.009865,11.156241,479
SHAPE04825,46.009712,11.156033,480
SHAPE04825,46.009502,11.155955,481
SHAPE04825,46.009357,11.155962,482
SHAPE04825,46.009193,11.155918,483
SHAPE04825,46.009014,11.155774,484
SHAPE04825,46.008747,11.15554,485
SHAPE04825,46.008667,11.155476,486
SHAPE04825,46.00859,11.155444,487
SHAPE04825,46.00852,11.155442,488
SHAPE04825,46.008434,11.155462,489
SHAPE04825,46.008396,11.155484,490
SHAPE04825,46.008358,11.15551,491
SHAPE04825,46.008274,11.155611,492
SHAPE04825,46.00821,11.155761,493
SHAPE04825,46.007984,11.156513,494
SHAPE04825,46.00787,11.156896,495
SHAPE04825,46.007835,11.156882,496
SHAPE04825,46.007835,11.156882,497
SHAPE04825,46.00787,11.156896,498
SHAPE04825,46.007633,11.157651,499
SHAPE04825,46.007576,11.15794,500
SHAPE04825,46.00754,11.158251,501
SHAPE04825,46.007584,11.159344,502
SHAPE04825,46.007545,11.159646,503
SHAPE04825,46.00743,11.1599,504
SHAPE04825,46.006573,11.161454,505
SHAPE04825,46.006462,11.161807,506
SHAPE04825,46.00642,11.162076,507
SHAPE04825,46.006416,11.162138,508
SHAPE04825,46.0064,11.162363,509
SHAPE04825,46.00639,11.162965,510
SHAPE04825,46.00636,11.163592,511
SHAPE04825,46.00636,11.163592,512
SHAPE04825,46.00634,11.163992,513
SHAPE04825,46.006298,11.164844,514
SHAPE04825,46.00628,11.165421,515
SHAPE04825,46.006283,11.165695,516
SHAPE04825,46.00632,11.165926,517
SHAPE04825,46.006424,11.166217,518
SHAPE04825,46.006767,11.166874,519
SHAPE04825,46.006863,11.167142,520
SHAPE04825,46.006863,11.167478,521
SHAPE04825,46.00681,11.167845,522
SHAPE04825,46.00673,11.168373,523
SHAPE04825,46.006638,11.169048,524
SHAPE04825,46.006565,11.17028,525
SHAPE04825,46.006557,11.170407,526
SHAPE04825,46.006557,11.170407,527
SHAPE04825,46.0065,11.17152,528
SHAPE04825,46.006317,11.172269,529
SHAPE04825,46.006195,11.172699,530
SHAPE04825,46.005886,11.173901,531
SHAPE04825,46.005756,11.174349,532
SHAPE04825,46.005726,11.174789,533
SHAPE04825,46.00574,11.175486,534
SHAPE04825,46.005783,11.176053,535
SHAPE04825,46.005676,11.176798,536
SHAPE04825,46.00553,11.177638,537
SHAPE04825,46.005337,11.178253,538
SHAPE04825,46.005234,11.179065,539
SHAPE04825,46.005016,11.180109,540
SHAPE04825,46.005047,11.180552,541
SHAPE04825,46.005135,11.181202,542
SHAPE04825,46.004982,11.182113,543
SHAPE04825,46.00493,11.182703,544
SHAPE04825,46.00493,11.183129,545
SHAPE04825,46.00494,11.183647,546
SHAPE04825,46.004974,11.184013,547
SHAPE04825,46.005028,11.184255,548
SHAPE04825,46.005203,11.184637,549
SHAPE04825,46.005245,11.184775,550
SHAPE04825,46.00528,11.184932,551
SHAPE04825,46.00529,11.185184,552
SHAPE04825,46.005264,11.185623,553
SHAPE04825,46.005276,11.186215,554
SHAPE04825,46.005352,11.186921,555
SHAPE04825,46.005486,11.187514,556
SHAPE04825,46.005585,11.187869,557
SHAPE04825,46.005657,11.188183,558
SHAPE04825,46.005814,11.188823,559
SHAPE04825,46.00586,11.188994,560
SHAPE04825,46.00588,11.189097,561
SHAPE04825,46.005894,11.189255,562
SHAPE04825,46.0059,11.189861,563
SHAPE04825,46.00591,11.19084,564
SHAPE04825,46.00591,11.19084,565
SHAPE04825,46.005913,11.191159,566
SHAPE04825,46.00589,11.191479,567
SHAPE04825,46.005825,11.192135,568
SHAPE04825,46.005817,11.192234,569
SHAPE04825,46.005787,11.19252,570
SHAPE04825,46.005695,11.192936,571
SHAPE04825,46.00557,11.193407,572
SHAPE04825,46.005505,11.193584,573
SHAPE04825,46.00536,11.193832,574
SHAPE04825,46.004765,11.194776,575
SHAPE04825,46.00472,11.19485,576
SHAPE04825,46.00449,11.195212,577
SHAPE04825,46.00428,11.195356,578
SHAPE04825,46.004055,11.195724,579
SHAPE04825,46.00399,11.19582,580
SHAPE04825,46.00393,11.195907,581
SHAPE04825,46.00393,11.195907,582
SHAPE04825,46.00389,11.195963,583
SHAPE04825,46.00384,11.196115,584
SHAPE04825,46.003857,11.196237,585
SHAPE04825,46.003677,11.196532,586
SHAPE04825,46.003567,11.196722,587
SHAPE04825,46.003345,11.197161,588
SHAPE04825,46.003147,11.197573,589
SHAPE04825,46.00303,11.197815,590
SHAPE04825,46.00295,11.198033,591
SHAPE04825,46.0029,11.198256,592
SHAPE04825,46.002777,11.198932,593
SHAPE04825,46.002773,11.19894,594
SHAPE04825,46.002766,11.198977,595
SHAPE04825,46.002712,11.199254,596
SHAPE04825,46.002644,11.199448,597
SHAPE04825,46.002594,11.199546,598
SHAPE04825,46.002502,11.199695,599
SHAPE04825,46.002377,11.199877,600
SHAPE04825,46.002224,11.200072,601
SHAPE04825,46.001987,11.200268,602
SHAPE04825,46.00179,11.200417,603
SHAPE04825,46.001396,11.200788,604
SHAPE04825,46.001232,11.20098,605
SHAPE04825,46.001076,11.201225,606
SHAPE04825,46.000687,11.202024,607
SHAPE04825,46.000362,11.202749,608
SHAPE04825,46.00026,11.203052,609
SHAPE04825,46.00014,11.203282,610
SHAPE04825,46.000046,11.203386,611
SHAPE04825,46.00001,11.203381,612
SHAPE04825,45.999958,11.203397,613
SHAPE04825,45.99991,11.203433,614
SHAPE04825,45.99987,11.203485,615
SHAPE04825,45.999847,11.20354,616
SHAPE04825,45.999836,11.203601,617
SHAPE04825,45.999832,11.203664,618
SHAPE04825,45.999844,11.20374,619
SHAPE04825,45.999866,11.203809,620
SHAPE04825,45.9999,11.203865,621
SHAPE04825,45.999958,11.20391,622
SHAPE04825,46,11.203923,623
SHAPE04825,46.000065,11.204073,624
SHAPE04825,46.00013,11.204308,625
SHAPE04825,46.00015,11.204487,626
SHAPE04825,46.000156,11.204545,627
SHAPE04825,46.000175,11.204699,628
SHAPE04825,46.000275,11.205491,629
SHAPE04825,46.000458,11.20714,630
SHAPE04825,46.000633,11.209121,631
SHAPE04825,46.000854,11.211075,632
SHAPE04825,46.000935,11.211897,633
SHAPE04825,46.000946,11.212339,634
SHAPE04825,46.0009,11.212971,635
SHAPE04825,46.000664,11.214813,636
SHAPE04825,46.00039,11.216961,637
SHAPE04825,46.000347,11.216646,638
SHAPE04825,46.000385,11.216259,639
SHAPE04825,46.000385,11.216259,640
SHAPE04825,46.000347,11.216646,641
SHAPE04825,46.00039,11.216961,642
SHAPE04825,46.000298,11.217735,643
SHAPE04825,46.000282,11.218106,644
SHAPE04825,46.00028,11.218453,645
SHAPE04825,46.000313,11.218755,646
SHAPE04825,46.000362,11.219024,647
SHAPE04825,46.000473,11.219581,648
SHAPE04825,46.00062,11.220345,649
SHAPE04825,46.00092,11.221938,650
SHAPE04825,46.00098,11.222243,651
SHAPE04825,46.001156,11.22311,652
SHAPE04825,46.001205,11.22337,653
SHAPE04825,46.00122,11.223468,654
SHAPE04825,46.00139,11.223415,655
SHAPE04825,46.001335,11.223261,656
SHAPE04825,46.001335,11.223261,657
SHAPE04825,46.00139,11.223415,658
SHAPE04825,46.00122,11.223468,659
SHAPE04825,46.001205,11.22337,660
SHAPE04825,46.001156,11.22311,661
SHAPE04825,46.00098,11.222243,662
SHAPE04825,46.00092,11.221938,663
SHAPE04825,46.00062,11.220345,664
SHAPE04825,46.000473,11.219581,665
SHAPE04825,46.000362,11.219024,666
SHAPE04825,46.000313,11.218755,667
SHAPE04825,46.00028,11.218453,668
SHAPE04825,46.000282,11.218106,669
SHAPE04825,46.000298,11.217735,670
SHAPE04825,46.00039,11.216961,671
SHAPE04825,46.000504,11.216051,672
SHAPE04825,46.000504,11.216051,673
SHAPE04825,46.000664,11.214813,674
SHAPE04825,46.0009,11.212971,675
SHAPE04825,46.000946,11.212339,676
SHAPE04825,46.000935,11.211897,677
SHAPE04825,46.000854,11.211075,678
SHAPE04825,46.000633,11.209121,679
SHAPE04825,46.000458,11.20714,680
SHAPE04825,46.000275,11.205491,681
SHAPE04825,46.000175,11.204699,682
SHAPE04825,46.000156,11.204545,683
SHAPE04825,46.00015,11.204487,684
SHAPE04825,46.00013,11.204308,685
SHAPE04825,46.000134,11.204038,686
SHAPE04825,46.000145,11.203859,687
SHAPE04825,46.00018,11.203798,688
SHAPE04825,46.000202,11.203725,689
SHAPE04825,46.00021,11.203645,690
SHAPE04825,46.000202,11.203566,691
SHAPE04825,46.000175,11.203494,692
SHAPE04825,46.00013,11.203428,693
SHAPE04825,46.000072,11.203391,694
SHAPE04825,46.000046,11.203386,695
SHAPE04825,46.00001,11.203381,696
SHAPE04825,45.999958,11.203397,697
SHAPE04825,45.99991,11.203433,698
SHAPE04825,45.99987,11.203485,699
SHAPE04825,45.999847,11.20354,700
SHAPE04825,45.999836,11.203601,701
SHAPE04825,45.999832,11.203664,702
SHAPE04825,45.999672,11.20406,703
SHAPE04825,45.9994,11.204632,704
SHAPE04825,45.99908,11.205299,705
SHAPE04825,45.999023,11.205416,706
SHAPE04825,45.999023,11.205416,707
SHAPE04825,45.998436,11.206609,708
SHAPE04825,45.99833,11.206962,709
SHAPE04825,45.997894,11.208579,710
SHAPE04825,45.99781,11.20889,711
SHAPE04825,45.997383,11.210479,712
SHAPE04825,45.997356,11.210584,713
SHAPE04825,45.997005,11.21175,714
SHAPE04825,45.997005,11.21175,715
SHAPE04825,45.99699,11.211804,716
SHAPE04825,45.996914,11.211987,717
SHAPE04825,45.99671,11.212477,718
SHAPE04825,45.996407,11.213222,719
SHAPE04825,45.996185,11.213808,720
SHAPE04825,45.996098,11.214077,721
SHAPE04825,45.995823,11.214931,722
SHAPE04825,45.99581,11.214974,723
SHAPE04825,45.995674,11.215402,724
SHAPE04825,45.995567,11.215649,725
SHAPE04825,45.995483,11.215832,726
SHAPE04825,45.995308,11.216145,727
SHAPE04825,45.994675,11.217237,728
SHAPE04825,45.994556,11.21741,729
SHAPE04825,45.994484,11.217466,730
SHAPE04825,45.994415,11.217499,731
SHAPE04825,45.994045,11.217519,732
SHAPE04825,45.99395,11.217525,733
SHAPE04825,45.99386,11.217531,734
SHAPE04825,45.993786,11.217556,735
SHAPE04825,45.993748,11.217577,736
SHAPE04825,45.993713,11.217592,737
SHAPE04825,45.99365,11.217663,738
SHAPE04825,45.993584,11.217769,739
SHAPE04825,45.993507,11.217894,740
SHAPE04825,45.99316,11.218425,741
SHAPE04825,45.992935,11.218786,742
SHAPE04825,45.99278,11.219008,743
SHAPE04825,45.992733,11.219077,744
SHAPE04825,45.992733,11.219077,745
SHAPE04825,45.99252,11.219405,746
SHAPE04825,45.992393,11.219616,747
SHAPE04825,45.99231,11.219726,748
SHAPE04825,45.992226,11.219801,749
SHAPE04825,45.99213,11.219851,750
SHAPE04825,45.992054,11.21989,751
SHAPE04825,45.99197,11.219899,752
SHAPE04825,45.991814,11.219868,753
SHAPE04825,45.991776,11.219855,754
SHAPE04825,45.991238,11.219688,755
SHAPE04825,45.990932,11.21958,756
SHAPE04825,45.990677,11.219489,757
SHAPE04825,45.990055,11.219217,758
SHAPE04825,45.98994,11.219171,759
SHAPE04825,45.98994,11.219171,760
SHAPE04825,45.989468,11.218975,761
SHAPE04825,45.989304,11.218981,762
SHAPE04825,45.989174,11.219046,763
SHAPE04825,45.98905,11.219188,764
SHAPE04825,45.988716,11.220048,765
SHAPE04825,45.98858,11.220394,766
SHAPE04825,45.98843,11.22078,767
SHAPE04825,45.988396,11.220923,768
SHAPE04825,45.988384,11.221185,769
SHAPE04825,45.988445,11.221395,770
SHAPE04825,45.988823,11.221947,771
SHAPE04825,45.98895,11.222138,772
SHAPE04825,45.989056,11.222348,773
SHAPE04825,45.989056,11.222348,774
SHAPE04825,45.989136,11.2225,775
SHAPE04825,45.989624,11.223597,776
SHAPE04825,45.98976,11.224094,777
SHAPE04825,45.989834,11.224628,778
SHAPE04825,45.989857,11.225155,779
SHAPE04825,45.98983,11.225388,780
SHAPE04825,45.989788,11.225677,781
SHAPE04825,45.989697,11.226018,782
SHAPE04825,45.98966,11.226192,783
SHAPE04825,45.989643,11.226423,784
SHAPE04825,45.98964,11.22665,785
SHAPE04825,45.98958,11.226965,786
SHAPE04825,45.989437,11.227326,787
SHAPE04825,45.98927,11.227623,788
SHAPE04825,45.987904,11.228986,789
SHAPE04825,45.987274,11.229591,790
SHAPE04825,45.987022,11.229898,791
SHAPE04825,45.986767,11.230315,792
SHAPE04825,45.986614,11.230554,793
SHAPE04825,45.986523,11.230648,794
SHAPE04825,45.98642,11.230639,795
SHAPE04825,45.98633,11.230543,796
SHAPE04825,45.98624,11.230445,797
SHAPE04825,45.986156,11.230392,798
SHAPE04825,45.986042,11.230402,799
SHAPE04825,45.98596,11.230524,800
SHAPE04825,45.985893,11.231121,801
SHAPE04825,45.985786,11.231274,802
SHAPE04825,45.98564,11.231311,803
SHAPE04825,45.985443,11.231246,804
SHAPE04825,45.985195,11.231224,805
SHAPE04825,45.98511,11.231256,806
SHAPE04825,45.985035,11.231342,807
SHAPE04825,45.985012,11.231487,808
SHAPE04825,45.985046,11.231627,809
SHAPE04825,45.98513,11.23178,810
SHAPE04825,45.985176,11.231867,811
SHAPE04825,45.985214,11.231948,812
SHAPE04825,45.985218,11.232074,813
SHAPE04825,45.9852,11.232208,814
SHAPE04825,45.985092,11.23236,815
SHAPE04825,45.9849,11.232473,816
SHAPE04825,45.98474,11.232546,817
SHAPE04825,45.984634,11.232666,818
SHAPE04825,45.984634,11.232666,819
SHAPE04825,45.984596,11.232773,820
SHAPE04825,45.984566,11.233069,821
SHAPE04825,45.98454,11.23321,822
SHAPE04825,45.98449,11.233303,823
SHAPE04825,45.98436,11.233392,824
SHAPE04825,45.98414,11.23348,825
SHAPE04825,45.984005,11.233549,826
SHAPE04825,45.98388,11.23374,827
SHAPE04825,45.98363,11.234178,828
SHAPE04825,45.983467,11.234379,829
SHAPE04825,45.983166,11.234638,830
SHAPE04825,45.983017,11.234797,831
SHAPE04825,45.98293,11.234919,832
SHAPE04825,45.981945,11.236719,833
SHAPE04825,45.98171,11.237158,834
SHAPE04825,45.98154,11.23761,835
SHAPE04825,45.981316,11.237976,836
SHAPE04825,45.980976,11.238302,837
SHAPE04825,45.980724,11.23843,838
SHAPE04825,45.980595,11.238479,839
SHAPE04825,45.980415,11.23853,840
SHAPE04825,45.97989,11.238568,841
SHAPE04825,45.97975,11.238558,842
SHAPE04825,45.979637,11.238509,843
SHAPE04825,45.979527,11.238443,844
SHAPE04825,45.9793,11.238207,845
SHAPE04825,45.97923,11.238064,846
SHAPE04825,45.979214,11.238016,847
SHAPE04825,45.97919,11.237944,848
SHAPE04825,45.979164,11.237839,849
SHAPE04825,45.979103,11.237358,850
SHAPE04825,45.979103,11.237358,851
SHAPE04825,45.979084,11.237212,852
SHAPE04825,45.97903,11.236975,853
SHAPE04825,45.978992,11.236865,854
SHAPE04825,45.978924,11.236722,855
SHAPE04825,45.978725,11.236492,856
SHAPE04825,45.978718,11.236465,857
SHAPE04825,45.978672,11.236396,858
SHAPE04825,45.978634,11.236379,859
SHAPE04825,45.978573,11.236305,860
SHAPE04825,45.97844,11.236186,861
SHAPE04825,45.97841,11.236156,862
SHAPE04825,45.978394,11.236142,863
SHAPE04825,45.978394,11.236142,864
SHAPE04825,45.97841,11.236156,865
SHAPE04825,45.97844,11.236186,866
SHAPE04825,45.978508,11.236309,867
SHAPE04825,45.978546,11.236423,868
SHAPE04825,45.978535,11.236443,869
SHAPE04825,45.978477,11.236451,870
SHAPE04825,45.97843,11.236444,871
SHAPE04825,45.97836,11.236396,872
SHAPE04825,45.9783,11.236314,873
SHAPE04825,45.977978,11.235917,874
SHAPE04825,45.977562,11.235665,875
SHAPE04825,45.977436,11.235505,876
SHAPE04825,45.97735,11.235289,877
SHAPE04825,45.97718,11.234838,878
SHAPE04825,45.9771,11.234693,879
SHAPE04825,45.977055,11.234595,880
SHAPE04825,45.976856,11.234212,881
SHAPE04825,45.97682,11.234167,882
SHAPE04825,45.976627,11.234027,883
SHAPE04825,45.97646,11.23391,884
SHAPE04825,45.976154,11.23371,885
SHAPE04825,45.9758,11.233498,886
SHAPE04825,45.975662,11.233399,887
SHAPE04825,45.97545,11.23334,888
SHAPE04825,45.97499,11.233479,889
SHAPE04825,45.974613,11.233623,890
SHAPE04825,45.974247,11.233769,891
SHAPE04825,45.97394,11.233784,892
SHAPE04825,45.973606,11.233805,893
SHAPE04825,45.973396,11.233705,894
SHAPE04825,45.97326,11.233585,895
SHAPE04825,45.9731,11.233408,896
SHAPE04825,45.973003,11.233311,897
SHAPE04825,45.972927,11.23327,898
SHAPE04825,45.972927,11.23327,899
SHAPE04825,45.97291,11.23326,900
SHAPE04825,45.972824,11.233251,901
SHAPE04825,45.972763,11.233269,902
SHAPE04825,45.972675,11.233278,903
SHAPE04825,45.972534,11.233303,904
SHAPE04825,45.97238,11.233206,905
SHAPE04825,45.972176,11.232843,906
SHAPE04825,45.97209,11.232741,907
SHAPE04825,45.971977,11.23268,908
SHAPE04825,45.971886,11.232695,909
SHAPE04825,45.971565,11.232744,910
SHAPE04825,45.971466,11.232765,911
SHAPE04825,45.971428,11.232774,912
SHAPE04825,45.971012,11.232842,913
SHAPE04825,45.970516,11.233026,914
SHAPE04825,45.97045,11.233027,915
SHAPE04825,45.970394,11.233028,916
SHAPE04825,45.970245,11.233027,917
SHAPE04825,45.970154,11.233008,918
SHAPE04825,45.97005,11.232988,919
SHAPE04825,45.969734,11.232871,920
SHAPE04825,45.969593,11.232815,921
SHAPE04825,45.969536,11.232787,922
SHAPE04825,45.969536,11.232787,923
SHAPE04825,45.969593,11.232815,924
SHAPE04825,45.969734,11.232871,925
SHAPE04825,45.97005,11.232988,926
SHAPE04825,45.970154,11.233008,927
SHAPE04825,45.970245,11.233027,928
SHAPE04825,45.970394,11.233028,929
SHAPE04825,45.97045,11.233027,930
SHAPE04825,45.970516,11.233026,931
SHAPE04825,45.971012,11.232842,932
SHAPE04825,45.971428,11.232774,933
SHAPE04825,45.971466,11.232765,934
SHAPE04825,45.971565,11.232744,935
SHAPE04825,45.971886,11.232695,936
SHAPE04825,45.971977,11.23268,937
SHAPE04825,45.97209,11.232741,938
SHAPE04825,45.972176,11.232843,939
SHAPE04825,45.97238,11.233206,940
SHAPE04825,45.972534,11.233303,941
SHAPE04825,45.972675,11.233278,942
SHAPE04825,45.972763,11.233269,943
SHAPE04825,45.972824,11.233251,944
SHAPE04825,45.97291,11.23326,945
SHAPE04825,45.972927,11.23327,946
SHAPE04825,45.972927,11.23327,947
SHAPE04825,45.973003,11.233311,948
SHAPE04825,45.9731,11.233408,949
SHAPE04825,45.97326,11.233585,950
SHAPE04825,45.973396,11.233705,951
SHAPE04825,45.973606,11.233805,952
SHAPE04825,45.97394,11.233784,953
SHAPE04825,45.974247,11.233769,954
SHAPE04825,45.974613,11.233623,955
SHAPE04825,45.97499,11.233479,956
SHAPE04825,45.97545,11.23334,957
SHAPE04825,45.975662,11.233399,958
SHAPE04825,45.9758,11.233498,959
SHAPE04825,45.976154,11.23371,960
SHAPE04825,45.97646,11.23391,961
SHAPE04825,45.976627,11.234027,962
SHAPE04825,45.97682,11.234167,963
SHAPE04825,45.976856,11.234212,964
SHAPE04825,45.977055,11.234595,965
SHAPE04825,45.9771,11.234693,966
SHAPE04825,45.97718,11.234838,967
SHAPE04825,45.97735,11.235289,968
SHAPE04825,45.977436,11.235505,969
SHAPE04825,45.977562,11.235665,970
SHAPE04825,45.977978,11.235917,971
SHAPE04825,45.9783,11.236314,972
SHAPE04825,45.97836,11.236396,973
SHAPE04825,45.97848,11.236563,974
SHAPE04825,45.978527,11.236586,975
SHAPE04825,45.978535,11.236612,976
SHAPE04825,45.978558,11.236644,977
SHAPE04825,45.97858,11.236665,978
SHAPE04825,45.97864,11.236674,979
SHAPE04825,45.97868,11.236653,980
SHAPE04825,45.97869,11.236639,981
SHAPE04825,45.978695,11.236634,982
SHAPE04825,45.97872,11.236575,983
SHAPE04825,45.978725,11.236492,984
SHAPE04825,45.978718,11.236465,985
SHAPE04825,45.978672,11.236396,986
SHAPE04825,45.978634,11.236379,987
SHAPE04825,45.978573,11.236305,988
SHAPE04825,45.97844,11.236186,989
SHAPE04825,45.97841,11.236156,990
SHAPE04825,45.978233,11.235997,991
SHAPE04825,45.97791,11.235693,992
SHAPE04825,45.977722,11.235526,993
SHAPE04825,45.977573,11.235387,994
SHAPE04825,45.977505,11.235305,995
SHAPE04825,45.97744,11.235183,996
SHAPE04825,45.97729,11.234664,997
SHAPE04825,45.97724,11.23455,998
SHAPE04825,45.977154,11.2344,999
SHAPE04825,45.977093,11.234253,1000
SHAPE04825,45.97706,11.234131,1001
SHAPE04825,45.97703,11.233977,1002
SHAPE04825,45.977013,11.233857,1003
SHAPE04825,45.976982,11.233776,1004
SHAPE04825,45.976917,11.233697,1005
SHAPE04825,45.97684,11.233626,1006
SHAPE04825,45.97668,11.233476,1007
SHAPE04825,45.97625,11.233125,1008
SHAPE04825,45.975697,11.232762,1009
SHAPE04825,45.9756,11.232714,1010
SHAPE04825,45.975502,11.232692,1011
SHAPE04825,45.975063,11.232771,1012
SHAPE04825,45.974506,11.232869,1013
SHAPE04825,45.97443,11.232873,1014
SHAPE04825,45.974144,11.232751,1015
SHAPE04825,45.973766,11.232587,1016
SHAPE04825,45.973686,11.232533,1017
SHAPE04825,45.973618,11.232453,1018
SHAPE04825,45.973495,11.232283,1019
SHAPE04825,45.9734,11.232193,1020
SHAPE04825,45.973316,11.232158,1021
SHAPE04825,45.97299,11.232139,1022
SHAPE04825,45.97286,11.232112,1023
SHAPE04825,45.972786,11.232067,1024
SHAPE04825,45.972725,11.231999,1025
SHAPE04825,45.97269,11.231919,1026
SHAPE04825,45.972656,11.231769,1027
SHAPE04825,45.972614,11.231589,1028
SHAPE04825,45.972572,11.231469,1029
SHAPE04825,45.97252,11.231376,1030
SHAPE04825,45.97227,11.231036,1031
SHAPE04825,45.972183,11.230962,1032
SHAPE04825,45.972088,11.230924,1033
SHAPE04825,45.971996,11.230922,1034
SHAPE04825,45.97187,11.230953,1035
SHAPE04825,45.971672,11.231009,1036
SHAPE04825,45.97156,11.231021,1037
SHAPE04825,45.971462,11.231016,1038
SHAPE04825,45.971375,11.231031,1039
SHAPE04825,45.971172,11.231173,1040
SHAPE04825,45.97108,11.231176,1041
SHAPE04825,45.97097,11.231111,1042
SHAPE04825,45.97045,11.230715,1043
SHAPE04825,45.97039,11.230682,1044
SHAPE04825,45.97033,11.230675,1045
SHAPE04825,45.97015,11.230739,1046
SHAPE04825,45.97006,11.230761,1047
SHAPE04825,45.969997,11.230761,1048
SHAPE04825,45.969627,11.230579,1049
SHAPE04825,45.9693,11.230411,1050
SHAPE04825,45.969215,11.230333,1051
SHAPE04825,45.96912,11.230194,1052
SHAPE04825,45.969036,11.229996,1053
SHAPE04825,45.96899,11.229806,1054
SHAPE04825,45.968987,11.229661,1055
SHAPE04825,45.969006,11.229486,1056
SHAPE04825,45.969032,11.22938,1057
SHAPE04825,45.96904,11.229291,1058
SHAPE04825,45.969036,11.229191,1059
SHAPE04825,45.969013,11.229104,1060
SHAPE04825,45.96885,11.228688,1061
SHAPE04825,45.96864,11.228141,1062
SHAPE04825,45.96855,11.227978,1063
SHAPE04825,45.968258,11.227585,1064
SHAPE04825,45.96801,11.227333,1065
SHAPE04825,45.9677,11.227141,1066
SHAPE04825,45.967373,11.226916,1067
SHAPE04825,45.967373,11.226916,1068
SHAPE04825,45.96732,11.226879,1069
SHAPE04825,45.967278,11.226851,1070
SHAPE04825,45.967262,11.226842,1071
SHAPE04825,45.967163,11.226805,1072
SHAPE04825,45.967068,11.22683,1073
SHAPE04825,45.966652,11.227184,1074
SHAPE04825,45.966568,11.227218,1075
SHAPE04825,45.96641,11.227244,1076
SHAPE04825,45.966316,11.22722,1077
SHAPE04825,45.966225,11.227163,1078
SHAPE04825,45.966076,11.227008,1079
SHAPE04825,45.965973,11.226899,1080
SHAPE04825,45.96589,11.226866,1081
SHAPE04825,45.965755,11.226873,1082
SHAPE04825,45.96567,11.226872,1083
SHAPE04825,45.96559,11.226837,1084
SHAPE04825,45.965435,11.226688,1085
SHAPE04825,45.9653,11.226522,1086
SHAPE04825,45.96526,11.226378,1087
SHAPE04825,45.965275,11.226149,1088
SHAPE04825,45.965313,11.225717,1089
SHAPE04825,45.96534,11.225265,1090
SHAPE04825,45.965336,11.224957,1091
SHAPE04825,45.965343,11.224677,1092
SHAPE04825,45.965343,11.224655,1093
SHAPE04825,45.965343,11.224655,1094
SHAPE04825,45.965343,11.224487,1095
SHAPE04825,45.965324,11.22435,1096
SHAPE04825,45.96525,11.224161,1097
SHAPE04825,45.965065,11.223736,1098
SHAPE04825,45.965008,11.223478,1099
SHAPE04825,45.96498,11.222857,1100
SHAPE04825,45.964943,11.222741,1101
SHAPE04825,45.964878,11.22267,1102
SHAPE04825,45.9646,11.222568,1103
SHAPE04825,45.964428,11.222432,1104
SHAPE04825,45.96432,11.222236,1105
SHAPE04825,45.964245,11.221814,1106
SHAPE04825,45.964176,11.22159,1107
SHAPE04825,45.964054,11.221412,1108
SHAPE04825,45.963852,11.221266,1109
SHAPE04825,45.963367,11.221068,1110
SHAPE04825,45.963333,11.221062,1111
SHAPE04825,45.963333,11.221062,1112
SHAPE04825,45.963066,11.221004,1113
SHAPE04825,45.962944,11.220942,1114
SHAPE04825,45.96286,11.220884,1115
SHAPE04825,45.96268,11.220718,1116
SHAPE04825,45.962234,11.220313,1117
SHAPE04825,45.9622,11.220241,1118
SHAPE04825,45.962185,11.220158,1119
SHAPE04825,45.962173,11.220016,1120
SHAPE04825,45.96218,11.219731,1121
SHAPE04825,45.962162,11.219619,1122
SHAPE04825,45.962143,11.219554,1123
SHAPE04825,45.962112,11.21949,1124
SHAPE04825,45.96207,11.219418,1125
SHAPE04825,45.961998,11.219348,1126
SHAPE04825,45.96158,11.219069,1127
SHAPE04825,45.96135,11.218931,1128
SHAPE04825,45.961243,11.218922,1129
SHAPE04825,45.961147,11.218976,1130
SHAPE04825,45.961075,11.219119,1131
SHAPE04825,45.960976,11.219403,1132
SHAPE04825,45.960915,11.219459,1133
SHAPE04825,45.960796,11.219487,1134
SHAPE04825,45.9607,11.219498,1135
SHAPE04825,45.960495,11.21953,1136
SHAPE04825,45.960323,11.219549,1137
SHAPE04825,45.960274,11.219522,1138
SHAPE04825,45.960224,11.219463,1139
SHAPE04825,45.960186,11.219372,1140
SHAPE04825,45.960094,11.219135,1141
SHAPE04825,45.960056,11.219068,1142
SHAPE04825,45.960007,11.219036,1143
SHAPE04825,45.959957,11.219035,1144
SHAPE04825,45.959885,11.219058,1145
SHAPE04825,45.959797,11.219122,1146
SHAPE04825,45.95963,11.219399,1147
SHAPE04825,45.959465,11.219691,1148
SHAPE04825,45.95937,11.219758,1149
SHAPE04825,45.959286,11.219761,1150
SHAPE04825,45.959198,11.219718,1151
SHAPE04825,45.95914,11.219646,1152
SHAPE04825,45.95908,11.219553,1153
SHAPE04825,45.95902,11.219503,1154
SHAPE04825,45.958973,11.219489,1155
SHAPE04825,45.958916,11.219498,1156
SHAPE04825,45.95877,11.219598,1157
SHAPE04825,45.958515,11.219778,1158
SHAPE04825,45.95846,11.219868,1159
SHAPE04825,45.958447,11.219985,1160
SHAPE04825,45.95858,11.220485,1161
SHAPE04825,45.958622,11.220632,1162
SHAPE04825,45.95864,11.220763,1163
SHAPE04825,45.95862,11.220891,1164
SHAPE04825,45.95856,11.22098,1165
SHAPE04825,45.958485,11.221022,1166
SHAPE04825,45.958233,11.221036,1167
SHAPE04825,45.95765,11.221042,1168
SHAPE04825,45.957493,11.221013,1169
SHAPE04825,45.957417,11.220961,1170
SHAPE04825,45.957333,11.220819,1171
SHAPE04825,45.957146,11.220278,1172
SHAPE04825,45.957104,11.220061,1173
SHAPE04825,45.95708,11.219841,1174
SHAPE04825,45.957073,11.219372,1175
SHAPE04825,45.95706,11.219267,1176
SHAPE04825,45.957035,11.219176,1177
SHAPE04825,45.956997,11.219095,1178
SHAPE04825,45.956936,11.219036,1179
SHAPE04825,45.956875,11.218996,1180
SHAPE04825,45.95677,11.218972,1181
SHAPE04825,45.95661,11.218936,1182
SHAPE04825,45.956562,11.218905,1183
SHAPE04825,45.956505,11.218843,1184
SHAPE04825,45.956463,11.218755,1185
SHAPE04825,45.95642,11.218596,1186
SHAPE04825,45.95638,11.218465,1187
SHAPE04825,45.956345,11.218414,1188
SHAPE04825,45.95628,11.218341,1189
SHAPE04825,45.956112,11.218198,1190
SHAPE04825,45.95588,11.21776,1191
SHAPE04825,45.95578,11.217648,1192
SHAPE04825,45.955708,11.217564,1193
SHAPE04825,45.95567,11.217476,1194
SHAPE04825,45.95566,11.217368,1195
SHAPE04825,45.95569,11.217213,1196
SHAPE04825,45.955727,11.217032,1197
SHAPE04825,45.955738,11.216896,1198
SHAPE04825,45.95572,11.216785,1199
SHAPE04825,45.955658,11.216674,1200
SHAPE04825,45.95555,11.216504,1201
SHAPE04825,45.955494,11.216397,1202
SHAPE04825,45.955406,11.216044,1203
SHAPE04825,45.955353,11.215955,1204
SHAPE04825,45.95528,11.215906,1205
SHAPE04825,45.955112,11.215869,1206
SHAPE04825,45.954823,11.215825,1207
SHAPE04825,45.954746,11.21584,1208
SHAPE04825,45.9545,11.215935,1209
SHAPE04825,45.954327,11.215909,1210
SHAPE04825,45.954056,11.215835,1211
SHAPE04825,45.95394,11.215722,1212
SHAPE04825,45.95386,11.215528,1213
SHAPE04825,45.95377,11.215269,1214
SHAPE04825,45.953648,11.21509,1215
SHAPE04825,45.953545,11.215004,1216
SHAPE04825,45.95323,11.214745,1217
SHAPE04825,45.952934,11.214368,1218
SHAPE04825,45.952778,11.21429,1219
SHAPE04825,45.952778,11.21429,1220
SHAPE04825,45.95259,11.214195,1221
SHAPE04825,45.95253,11.21411,1222
SHAPE04825,45.95249,11.214002,1223
SHAPE04825,45.952484,11.213895,1224
SHAPE04825,45.9525,11.213131,1225
SHAPE04825,45.952366,11.212252,1226
SHAPE04825,45.952267,11.211657,1227
SHAPE04825,45.95216,11.211432,1228
SHAPE04825,45.95136,11.210553,1229
SHAPE04825,45.951138,11.210313,1230
SHAPE04825,45.951042,11.210263,1231
SHAPE04825,45.95095,11.210275,1232
SHAPE04825,45.950893,11.210288,1233
SHAPE04825,45.950836,11.210325,1234
SHAPE04825,45.950775,11.210381,1235
SHAPE04825,45.9507,11.210542,1236
SHAPE04825,45.950565,11.210847,1237
SHAPE04825,45.950516,11.210938,1238
SHAPE04825,45.95046,11.210996,1239
SHAPE04825,45.95041,11.21103,1240
SHAPE04825,45.95031,11.211052,1241
SHAPE04825,45.950153,11.211015,1242
SHAPE04825,45.95001,11.210857,1243
SHAPE04825,45.94993,11.210622,1244
SHAPE04825,45.949818,11.209786,1245
SHAPE04825,45.94962,11.209463,1246
SHAPE04825,45.949398,11.209219,1247
SHAPE04825,45.949337,11.209134,1248
SHAPE04825,45.949337,11.209134,1249
SHAPE04825,45.94928,11.209056,1250
SHAPE04825,45.949184,11.208794,1251
SHAPE04825,45.94914,11.208513,1252
SHAPE04825,45.94914,11.208261,1253
SHAPE04825,45.949177,11.208088,1254
SHAPE04825,45.949253,11.207891,1255
SHAPE04825,45.94932,11.207794,1256
SHAPE04825,45.94946,11.207606,1257
SHAPE04825,45.949726,11.207255,1258
SHAPE04825,45.949944,11.206991,1259
SHAPE04825,45.95,11.206889,1260
SHAPE04825,45.95002,11.206751,1261
SHAPE04825,45.94998,11.206595,1262
SHAPE04825,45.949917,11.206493,1263
SHAPE04825,45.94982,11.206438,1264
SHAPE04825,45.94967,11.206383,1265
SHAPE04825,45.949535,11.206356,1266
SHAPE04825,45.949482,11.206289,1267
SHAPE04825,45.94945,11.206194,1268
SHAPE04825,45.94947,11.206057,1269
SHAPE04825,45.949482,11.205827,1270
SHAPE04825,45.949497,11.205579,1271
SHAPE04825,45.949493,11.205312,1272
SHAPE04825,45.94952,11.205112,1273
SHAPE04825,45.949577,11.204867,1274
SHAPE04825,45.949673,11.204574,1275
SHAPE04825,45.94971,11.204376,1276
SHAPE04825,45.9497,11.204217,1277
SHAPE04825,45.94967,11.204137,1278
SHAPE04825,45.949627,11.204098,1279
SHAPE04825,45.949535,11.204058,1280
SHAPE04825,45.94949,11.204021,1281
SHAPE04825,45.949425,11.204004,1282
SHAPE04825,45.94936,11.204014,1283
SHAPE04825,45.94922,11.204061,1284
SHAPE04825,45.94911,11.204107,1285
SHAPE04825,45.94902,11.204158,1286
SHAPE04825,45.948925,11.204266,1287
SHAPE04825,45.94874,11.204425,1288
SHAPE04825,45.948288,11.205011,1289
SHAPE04825,45.948124,11.20524,1290
SHAPE04825,45.94803,11.205525,1291
SHAPE04825,45.947983,11.20569,1292
SHAPE04825,45.947853,11.206208,1293
SHAPE04825,45.947605,11.206851,1294
SHAPE04825,45.94747,11.207088,1295
SHAPE04825,45.94722,11.207371,1296
SHAPE04825,45.946445,11.207708,1297
SHAPE04825,45.945435,11.208284,1298
SHAPE04825,45.94453,11.209105,1299
SHAPE04825,45.944237,11.2094,1300
SHAPE04825,45.943806,11.209884,1301
SHAPE04825,45.943188,11.210706,1302
SHAPE04825,45.94261,11.212014,1303
SHAPE04825,45.94228,11.213246,1304
SHAPE04825,45.942047,11.214805,1305
SHAPE04825,45.942013,11.214966,1306
SHAPE04825,45.941837,11.215861,1307
SHAPE04825,45.94165,11.216551,1308
SHAPE04825,45.941483,11.217148,1309
SHAPE04825,45.941357,11.217361,1310
SHAPE04825,45.94123,11.217492,1311
SHAPE04825,45.940933,11.217786,1312
SHAPE04825,45.94071,11.217994,1313
SHAPE04825,45.94046,11.218182,1314
SHAPE04825,45.94014,11.218279,1315
SHAPE04825,45.93999,11.218329,1316
SHAPE04825,45.939674,11.218568,1317
SHAPE04825,45.93958,11.218666,1318
SHAPE04825,45.93951,11.218814,1319
SHAPE04825,45.939465,11.21897,1320
SHAPE04825,45.939392,11.219021,1321
SHAPE04825,45.93933,11.219048,1322
SHAPE04825,45.93924,11.219028,1323
SHAPE04825,45.939163,11.218957,1324
SHAPE04825,45.939114,11.218891,1325
SHAPE04825,45.93904,11.218826,1326
SHAPE04825,45.938957,11.218807,1327
SHAPE04825,45.938885,11.218815,1328
SHAPE04825,45.938766,11.21885,1329
SHAPE04825,45.938503,11.218938,1330
SHAPE04825,45.938034,11.218966,1331
SHAPE04825,45.937733,11.219026,1332
SHAPE04825,45.937523,11.219145,1333
SHAPE04825,45.93732,11.219382,1334
SHAPE04825,45.937126,11.219634,1335
SHAPE04825,45.93671,11.220196,1336
SHAPE04825,45.936504,11.220505,1337
SHAPE04825,45.93632,11.220715,1338
SHAPE04825,45.936123,11.220874,1339
SHAPE04825,45.935883,11.220998,1340
SHAPE04825,45.93577,11.221023,1341
SHAPE04825,45.935513,11.22118,1342
SHAPE04825,45.935196,11.221342,1343
SHAPE04825,45.935005,11.221471,1344
SHAPE04825,45.934837,11.22158,1345
SHAPE04825,45.93471,11.221583,1346
SHAPE04825,45.934566,11.221545,1347
SHAPE04825,45.934467,11.221528,1348
SHAPE04825,45.934395,11.221619,1349
SHAPE04825,45.934326,11.221789,1350
SHAPE04825,45.934273,11.222022,1351
SHAPE04825,45.934246,11.22238,1352
SHAPE04825,45.93419,11.222527,1353
SHAPE04825,45.934135,11.222594,1354
SHAPE04825,45.934002,11.222825,1355
SHAPE04825,45.93373,11.223216,1356
SHAPE04825,45.933628,11.22343,1357
SHAPE04825,45.933514,11.223672,1358
SHAPE04825,45.933475,11.223827,1359
SHAPE04825,45.933456,11.22393,1360
SHAPE04825,45.93345,11.224224,1361
SHAPE04825,45.933487,11.224586,1362
SHAPE04825,45.933548,11.22482,1363
SHAPE04825,45.933804,11.225815,1364
SHAPE04825,45.933872,11.22598,1365
SHAPE04825,45.93395,11.226128,1366
SHAPE04825,45.934025,11.226251,1367
SHAPE04825,45.934097,11.226359,1368
SHAPE04825,45.9341,11.226418,1369
SHAPE04825,45.934193,11.226477,1370
SHAPE04825,45.93422,11.226493,1371
SHAPE04825,45.93427,11.226522,1372
SHAPE04825,45.93435,11.226548,1373
SHAPE04825,45.934402,11.226566,1374
SHAPE04825,45.934456,11.226583,1375
SHAPE04825,45.934456,11.226583,1376
SHAPE04825,45.934532,11.226608,1377
SHAPE04825,45.934616,11.226637,1378
SHAPE04825,45.935047,11.226758,1379
SHAPE04825,45.934948,11.22724,1380
SHAPE04825,45.934875,11.227549,1381
SHAPE04825,45.934853,11.227591,1382
SHAPE04825,45.934807,11.227669,1383
SHAPE04825,45.93475,11.227735,1384
SHAPE04825,45.934635,11.22784,1385
SHAPE04825,45.934563,11.227905,1386
SHAPE04825,45.93451,11.227954,1387
SHAPE04825,45.934357,11.228095,1388
SHAPE04825,45.934307,11.228139,1389
SHAPE04825,45.93426,11.228208,1390
SHAPE04825,45.934223,11.228316,1391
SHAPE04825,45.934177,11.228495,1392
SHAPE04825,45.934063,11.229046,1393
SHAPE04825,45.934063,11.229046,1394
SHAPE04825,45.93399,11.229403,1395
SHAPE04825,45.93389,11.229852,1396
SHAPE04825,45.933857,11.230033,1397
SHAPE04825,45.93385,11.230184,1398
SHAPE04825,45.933853,11.230274,1399
SHAPE04825,45.93387,11.230358,1400
SHAPE04825,45.93391,11.230483,1401
SHAPE04825,45.93396,11.230586,1402
SHAPE04825,45.93403,11.230683,1403
SHAPE04825,45.93412,11.230766,1404
SHAPE04825,45.934235,11.23083,1405
SHAPE04825,45.9345,11.230884,1406
SHAPE04825,45.934586,11.230902,1407
SHAPE04825,45.934677,11.230949,1408
SHAPE04825,45.93478,11.231038,1409
SHAPE04825,45.93489,11.231169,1410
SHAPE04825,45.935337,11.231763,1411
SHAPE04825,45.935646,11.232165,1412
SHAPE04825,45.9359,11.232511,1413
SHAPE04825,45.936005,11.232679,1414
SHAPE04825,45.936127,11.232971,1415
SHAPE04825,45.936333,11.233502,1416
SHAPE04825,45.936443,11.233807,1417
SHAPE04825,45.936485,11.23394,1418
SHAPE04825,45.93652,11.234092,1419
SHAPE04825,45.936535,11.234261,1420
SHAPE04825,45.936535,11.235092,1421
SHAPE04825,45.936546,11.235615,1422
SHAPE04825,45.936554,11.23584,1423
SHAPE04825,45.93665,11.236748,1424
SHAPE04825,45.936646,11.23688,1425
SHAPE04825,45.936615,11.237049,1426
SHAPE04825,45.93637,11.237823,1427
SHAPE04825,45.93628,11.238008,1428
SHAPE04825,45.936146,11.238219,1429
SHAPE04825,45.935116,11.239644,1430
SHAPE04825,45.93485,11.240023,1431
SHAPE04825,45.93467,11.240317,1432
SHAPE04825,45.93457,11.240514,1433
SHAPE04825,45.93451,11.240669,1434
SHAPE04825,45.93446,11.240818,1435
SHAPE04825,45.934402,11.241028,1436
SHAPE04825,45.934353,11.241189,1437
SHAPE04825,45.934303,11.241302,1438
SHAPE04825,45.934246,11.241389,1439
SHAPE04825,45.934177,11.241466,1440
SHAPE04825,45.934105,11.241527,1441
SHAPE04825,45.93385,11.241736,1442
SHAPE04825,45.93377,11.241801,1443
SHAPE04825,45.933693,11.241876,1444
SHAPE04825,45.93365,11.241925,1445
SHAPE04825,45.933155,11.242672,1446
SHAPE04825,45.93307,11.242783,1447
SHAPE04825,45.93267,11.243183,1448
SHAPE04825,45.932575,11.243279,1449
SHAPE04825,45.932194,11.243725,1450
SHAPE04825,45.931812,11.244201,1451
SHAPE04825,45.931686,11.244358,1452
SHAPE04825,45.931587,11.244502,1453
SHAPE04825,45.93155,11.244575,1454
SHAPE04825,45.93141,11.244905,1455
SHAPE04825,45.93141,11.244905,1456
SHAPE04825,45.9314,11.24493,1457
SHAPE04825,45.931362,11.244986,1458
SHAPE04825,45.931335,11.245009,1459
SHAPE04825,45.93131,11.245016,1460
SHAPE04825,45.931114,11.245601,1461
SHAPE04825,45.930836,11.246063,1462
SHAPE04825,45.930824,11.246079,1463
SHAPE04825,45.930553,11.246715,1464
SHAPE04825,45.930218,11.247452,1465
SHAPE04825,45.929955,11.248293,1466
SHAPE04825,45.929825,11.248667,1467
SHAPE04825,45.92967,11.249091,1468
SHAPE04825,45.929596,11.249513,1469
SHAPE04825,45.92957,11.249888,1470
SHAPE04825,45.92957,11.249888,1471
SHAPE04825,45.929565,11.249962,1472
SHAPE04825,45.929535,11.250195,1473
SHAPE04825,45.92944,11.250525,1474
SHAPE04825,45.929165,11.250894,1475
SHAPE04825,45.928932,11.251185,1476
SHAPE04825,45.92883,11.251378,1477
SHAPE04825,45.928757,11.251574,1478
SHAPE04825,45.92852,11.25246,1479
SHAPE04825,45.928383,11.252966,1480
SHAPE04825,45.928318,11.253205,1481
SHAPE04825,45.92827,11.253406,1482
SHAPE04825,45.928253,11.253486,1483
SHAPE04825,45.928253,11.253486,1484
SHAPE04825,45.92819,11.253786,1485
SHAPE04825,45.92814,11.254086,1486
SHAPE04825,45.92812,11.254327,1487
SHAPE04825,45.92811,11.254601,1488
SHAPE04825,45.928104,11.255468,1489
SHAPE04825,45.928097,11.255992,1490
SHAPE04825,45.928097,11.256568,1491
SHAPE04825,45.92811,11.256655,1492
SHAPE04825,45.928143,11.256765,1493
SHAPE04825,45.92821,11.256812,1494
SHAPE04825,45.9283,11.256794,1495
SHAPE04825,45.92834,11.256723,1496
SHAPE04825,45.928383,11.256587,1497
SHAPE04825,45.92843,11.256425,1498
SHAPE04825,45.92843,11.256425,1499
SHAPE04825,45.92862,11.255734,1500
SHAPE04825,45.92866,11.25561,1501
SHAPE04825,45.92871,11.255528,1502
SHAPE04825,45.92917,11.25489,1503
SHAPE04825,45.92922,11.25478,1504
SHAPE04825,45.92925,11.25467,1505
SHAPE04825,45.929356,11.254045,1506
SHAPE04825,45.92942,11.253837,1507
SHAPE04825,45.93029,11.252369,1508
SHAPE04825,45.930534,11.251802,1509
SHAPE04825,45.93097,11.250622,1510
SHAPE04825,45.93097,11.250622,1511
SHAPE04825,45.931026,11.250463,1512
SHAPE04825,45.931095,11.250324,1513
SHAPE04825,45.931187,11.250237,1514
SHAPE04825,45.9313,11.250248,1515
SHAPE04825,45.93138,11.250348,1516
SHAPE04825,45.931393,11.250471,1517
SHAPE04825,45.93133,11.25074,1518
SHAPE04825,45.931053,11.251492,1519
SHAPE04825,45.93098,11.252027,1520
SHAPE04825,45.93101,11.252956,1521
SHAPE04825,45.93118,11.255358,1522
SHAPE04825,45.93122,11.256036,1523
SHAPE04825,45.931263,11.256303,1524
SHAPE04825,45.931335,11.256466,1525
SHAPE04825,45.931454,11.25661,1526
SHAPE04825,45.93165,11.256727,1527
SHAPE04825,45.93263,11.256665,1528
SHAPE04825,45.933044,11.256608,1529
SHAPE04825,45.933334,11.256511,1530
SHAPE04825,45.9336,11.256313,1531
SHAPE04825,45.93365,11.256269,1532
SHAPE04825,45.933678,11.256246,1533
SHAPE04825,45.933952,11.25591,1534
SHAPE04825,45.933952,11.25591,1535
SHAPE04825,45.93419,11.255621,1536
SHAPE04825,45.934425,11.255398,1537
SHAPE04825,45.934525,11.255345,1538
SHAPE04825,45.93462,11.255336,1539
SHAPE04825,45.934826,11.255482,1540
SHAPE04825,45.935158,11.255832,1541
SHAPE04825,45.935303,11.255897,1542
SHAPE04825,45.935444,11.255882,1543
SHAPE04825,45.93556,11.255842,1544
SHAPE04825,45.936947,11.255279,1545
SHAPE04825,45.937157,11.25525,1546
SHAPE04825,45.937157,11.25525,1547
SHAPE04825,45.93727,11.255235,1548
SHAPE04825,45.937584,11.255228,1549
SHAPE04825,45.937977,11.255307,1550
SHAPE04825,45.93803,11.255321,1551
SHAPE04825,45.93811,11.255335,1552
SHAPE04825,45.93815,11.255338,1553
SHAPE04825,45.93832,11.255066,1554
SHAPE04825,45.9385,11.254918,1555
SHAPE04825,45.939156,11.254439,1556
SHAPE04825,45.939335,11.254342,1557
SHAPE04825,45.939816,11.254232,1558
SHAPE04825,45.94001,11.254063,1559
SHAPE04825,45.940056,11.253997,1560
SHAPE04825,45.94009,11.253909,1561
SHAPE04825,45.940132,11.253751,1562
SHAPE04825,45.940163,11.253341,1563
SHAPE04825,45.94022,11.253121,1564
SHAPE04825,45.94032,11.252897,1565
SHAPE04825,45.94055,11.252441,1566
SHAPE04825,45.940678,11.25214,1567
SHAPE04825,45.94079,11.251693,1568
SHAPE04825,45.94083,11.251543,1569
SHAPE04825,45.940895,11.251355,1570
SHAPE04825,45.94103,11.251472,1571
SHAPE04825,45.94103,11.251472,1572
SHAPE04825,45.940895,11.251355,1573
SHAPE04825,45.94101,11.251145,1574
SHAPE04825,45.94118,11.250967,1575
SHAPE04825,45.941326,11.250859,1576
SHAPE04825,45.941467,11.250754,1577
SHAPE04825,45.941616,11.250516,1578
SHAPE04825,45.942005,11.249895,1579
SHAPE04825,45.94224,11.249575,1580
SHAPE04825,45.942516,11.249228,1581
SHAPE04825,45.942673,11.249099,1582
SHAPE04825,45.942772,11.249019,1583
SHAPE04825,45.942867,11.24894,1584
SHAPE04825,45.943073,11.248816,1585
SHAPE04825,45.943264,11.248758,1586
SHAPE04825,45.943474,11.248725,1587
SHAPE04825,45.94385,11.248683,1588
SHAPE04825,45.944016,11.24862,1589
SHAPE04825,45.944016,11.24862,1590
SHAPE04825,45.944126,11.248578,1591
SHAPE04825,45.944283,11.248478,1592
SHAPE04825,45.94443,11.248402,1593
SHAPE04825,45.944626,11.248393,1594
SHAPE04825,45.944767,11.248416,1595
SHAPE04825,45.94488,11.248448,1596
SHAPE04825,45.945015,11.248464,1597
SHAPE04825,45.945057,11.248497,1598
SHAPE04825,45.94513,11.248518,1599
SHAPE04825,45.94536,11.248574,1600
SHAPE04825,45.945496,11.248621,1601
SHAPE04825,45.945553,11.248669,1602
SHAPE04825,45.945595,11.248719,1603
SHAPE04825,45.945644,11.248814,1604
SHAPE04825,45.9457,11.249018,1605
SHAPE04825,45.945766,11.24923,1606
SHAPE04825,45.94587,11.249396,1607
SHAPE04825,45.94601,11.24952,1608
SHAPE04825,45.946297,11.249645,1609
SHAPE04825,45.946747,11.249848,1610
SHAPE04825,45.946922,11.249971,1611
SHAPE04825,45.94703,11.250079,1612
SHAPE04825,45.947136,11.25027,1613
SHAPE04825,45.947178,11.250444,1614
SHAPE04825,45.947193,11.250525,1615
SHAPE04825,45.947205,11.250567,1616
SHAPE04825,45.947216,11.25062,1617
SHAPE04825,45.947243,11.250755,1618
SHAPE04825,45.947243,11.250755,1619
SHAPE04825,45.94726,11.250895,1620
SHAPE04825,45.947327,11.251415,1621
SHAPE04825,45.94741,11.252276,1622
SHAPE04825,45.94741,11.252474,1623
SHAPE04825,45.94741,11.252757,1624
SHAPE04825,45.94734,11.253284,1625
SHAPE04825,45.947186,11.254602,1626
SHAPE04825,45.94712,11.254799,1627
SHAPE04825,45.94707,11.254945,1628
SHAPE04825,45.94697,11.255116,1629
SHAPE04825,45.94696,11.25513,1630
SHAPE04825,45.946835,11.25532,1631
SHAPE04825,45.946777,11.255607,1632
SHAPE04825,45.946793,11.255897,1633
SHAPE04825,45.94686,11.256133,1634
SHAPE04825,45.94709,11.256838,1635
SHAPE04825,45.947254,11.25705,1636
SHAPE04825,45.947422,11.257141,1637
SHAPE04825,45.947563,11.257156,1638
SHAPE04825,45.947594,11.257153,1639
SHAPE04825,45.94777,11.257133,1640
SHAPE04825,45.94817,11.257124,1641
SHAPE04825,45.948376,11.257094,1642
SHAPE04825,45.94856,11.257127,1643
SHAPE04825,45.9487,11.257183,1644
SHAPE04825,45.948845,11.25738,1645
SHAPE04825,45.94944,11.258408,1646
SHAPE04825,45.949505,11.258522,1647
SHAPE04825,45.949574,11.258651,1648
SHAPE04825,45.949574,11.258651,1649
SHAPE04825,45.949627,11.258754,1650
SHAPE04825,45.949684,11.259024,1651
SHAPE04825,45.949722,11.259345,1652
SHAPE04825,45.949768,11.259716,1653
SHAPE04825,45.949795,11.259972,1654
SHAPE04825,45.949875,11.260291,1655
SHAPE04825,45.94995,11.260421,1656
SHAPE04825,45.94999,11.260489,1657
SHAPE04825,45.95018,11.260688,1658
SHAPE04825,45.95041,11.260853,1659
SHAPE04825,45.950546,11.260973,1660
SHAPE04825,45.950603,11.261031,1661
SHAPE04825,45.95071,11.261138,1662
SHAPE04825,45.950806,11.261336,1663
SHAPE04825,45.950855,11.261442,1664
SHAPE04825,45.951035,11.262002,1665
SHAPE04825,45.951042,11.262026,1666
SHAPE04825,45.951057,11.262196,1667
SHAPE04825,45.951023,11.262446,1668
SHAPE04825,45.95092,11.262656,1669
SHAPE04825,45.9508,11.262777,1670
SHAPE04825,45.95056,11.263009,1671
SHAPE04825,45.950405,11.263149,1672
SHAPE04825,45.950405,11.263149,1673
SHAPE04825,45.950256,11.263286,1674
SHAPE04825,45.949924,11.263589,1675
SHAPE04825,45.949677,11.263806,1676
SHAPE04825,45.949043,11.264359,1677
SHAPE04825,45.948895,11.264448,1678
SHAPE04825,45.94883,11.264443,1679
SHAPE04825,45.94845,11.264232,1680
SHAPE04825,45.94826,11.264161,1681
SHAPE04825,45.948128,11.264181,1682
SHAPE04825,45.94715,11.264463,1683
SHAPE04825,45.946697,11.264538,1684
SHAPE04825,45.945705,11.264481,1685
SHAPE04825,45.94558,11.264473,1686
SHAPE04825,45.945538,11.264455,1687
SHAPE04825,45.9453,11.264353,1688
SHAPE04825,45.94522,11.264318,1689
SHAPE04825,45.944324,11.263929,1690
SHAPE04825,45.944023,11.263808,1691
SHAPE04825,45.943684,11.263816,1692
SHAPE04825,45.943474,11.263917,1693
SHAPE04825,45.943268,11.264068,1694
SHAPE04825,45.94303,11.264284,1695
SHAPE04825,45.94267,11.265017,1696
SHAPE04825,45.94267,11.265017,1697
SHAPE04825,45.94265,11.265062,1698
SHAPE04825,45.94263,11.265101,1699
SHAPE04825,45.942596,11.265176,1700
SHAPE04825,45.942314,11.265734,1701
SHAPE04825,45.942265,11.26583,1702
SHAPE04825,45.942005,11.266039,1703
SHAPE04825,45.941597,11.266378,1704
SHAPE04825,45.941338,11.266631,1705
SHAPE04825,45.941166,11.266872,1706
SHAPE04825,45.94102,11.267226,1707
SHAPE04825,45.940887,11.267696,1708
SHAPE04825,45.94075,11.268373,1709
SHAPE04825,45.940716,11.268534,1710
SHAPE04825,45.940666,11.268588,1711
SHAPE04825,45.94064,11.268609,1712
SHAPE04825,45.94061,11.268627,1713
SHAPE04825,45.940594,11.268619,1714
SHAPE04825,45.940575,11.268614,1715
SHAPE04825,45.94056,11.268613,1716
SHAPE04825,45.940533,11.268621,1717
SHAPE04825,45.940506,11.268641,1718
SHAPE04825,45.940487,11.268669,1719
SHAPE04825,45.940475,11.268698,1720
SHAPE04825,45.940468,11.26873,1721
SHAPE04825,45.940468,11.268763,1722
SHAPE04825,45.94047,11.268785,1723
SHAPE04825,45.940483,11.268826,1724
SHAPE04825,45.9405,11.268854,1725
SHAPE04825,45.94052,11.268874,1726
SHAPE04825,45.940544,11.268887,1727
SHAPE04825,45.940567,11.268938,1728
SHAPE04825,45.940586,11.269017,1729
SHAPE04825,45.940605,11.269132,1730
SHAPE04825,45.940643,11.269326,1731
SHAPE04825,45.940674,11.269467,1732
SHAPE04825,45.940723,11.269663,1733
SHAPE04825,45.940723,11.269663,1734
SHAPE04825,45.9408,11.269979,1735
SHAPE04825,45.940994,11.270755,1736
SHAPE04825,45.941025,11.27089,1737
SHAPE04825,45.941048,11.271041,1738
SHAPE04825,45.941006,11.271314,1739
SHAPE04825,45.940918,11.271704,1740
SHAPE04825,45.940884,11.271864,1741
SHAPE04825,45.9408,11.272058,1742
SHAPE04825,45.940563,11.27239,1743
SHAPE04825,45.94026,11.272735,1744
SHAPE04825,45.940056,11.272893,1745
SHAPE04825,45.939735,11.273106,1746
SHAPE04825,45.939682,11.273173,1747
SHAPE04825,45.93964,11.273253,1748
SHAPE04825,45.939617,11.273254,1749
SHAPE04825,45.939594,11.273268,1750
SHAPE04825,45.939476,11.273558,1751
SHAPE04825,45.939354,11.27387,1752
SHAPE04825,45.939354,11.27387,1753
SHAPE04825,45.939217,11.274217,1754
SHAPE04825,45.939137,11.274365,1755
SHAPE04825,45.939053,11.274494,1756
SHAPE04825,45.939014,11.274553,1757
SHAPE04825,45.93895,11.274647,1758
SHAPE04825,45.93887,11.274754,1759
SHAPE04825,45.93878,11.274833,1760
SHAPE04825,45.938694,11.274873,1761
SHAPE04825,45.93847,11.274914,1762
SHAPE04825,45.93823,11.274959,1763
SHAPE04825,45.938087,11.274968,1764
SHAPE04825,45.93791,11.274959,1765
SHAPE04825,45.937687,11.274936,1766
SHAPE04825,45.93762,11.274917,1767
SHAPE04825,45.937534,11.274895,1768
SHAPE04825,45.937428,11.274853,1769
SHAPE04825,45.937332,11.274779,1770
SHAPE04825,45.937325,11.27485,1771
SHAPE04825,45.937233,11.275482,1772
SHAPE04825,45.936718,11.27539,1773
SHAPE04825,45.936718,11.27539,1774
SHAPE04825,45.937233,11.275482,1775
SHAPE04825,45.937325,11.27485,1776
SHAPE04825,45.937332,11.274779,1777
SHAPE04825,45.937428,11.274853,1778
SHAPE04825,45.937534,11.274895,1779
SHAPE04825,45.93762,11.274917,1780
SHAPE04825,45.937687,11.274936,1781
SHAPE04825,45.93791,11.274959,1782
SHAPE04825,45.938087,11.274968,1783
SHAPE04825,45.93823,11.274959,1784
SHAPE04825,45.938843,11.275216,1785
SHAPE04825,45.938915,11.275225,1786
SHAPE04825,45.93898,11.275208,1787
SHAPE04825,45.939014,11.275173,1788
SHAPE04825,45.939037,11.275148,1789
SHAPE04825,45.939262,11.274754,1790
SHAPE04825,45.93932,11.274685,1791
SHAPE04825,45.93937,11.274654,1792
SHAPE04825,45.93943,11.274632,1793
SHAPE04825,45.939476,11.274741,1794
SHAPE04825,45.93955,11.274863,1795
SHAPE04825,45.9399,11.27542,1796
SHAPE04825,45.940014,11.275597,1797
SHAPE04825,45.940052,11.275658,1798
SHAPE04825,45.940224,11.275925,1799
SHAPE04825,45.94025,11.275965,1800
SHAPE04825,45.94049,11.276321,1801
SHAPE04825,45.940582,11.276473,1802
SHAPE04825,45.940628,11.276673,1803
SHAPE04825,45.940598,11.276804,1804
SHAPE04825,45.940598,11.276804,1805
SHAPE04825,45.940582,11.276878,1806
SHAPE04825,45.940525,11.277127,1807
SHAPE04825,45.9405,11.277242,1808
SHAPE04825,45.940372,11.277491,1809
SHAPE04825,45.940224,11.277671,1810
SHAPE04825,45.94019,11.277693,1811
SHAPE04825,45.940113,11.277694,1812
SHAPE04825,45.93974,11.277617,1813
SHAPE04825,45.939655,11.277625,1814
SHAPE04825,45.9396,11.277687,1815
SHAPE04825,45.939583,11.277781,1816
SHAPE04825,45.939598,11.277859,1817
SHAPE04825,45.93964,11.277905,1818
SHAPE04825,45.939667,11.27792,1819
SHAPE04825,45.9397,11.277928,1820
SHAPE04825,45.93985,11.277935,1821
SHAPE04825,45.939983,11.277997,1822
SHAPE04825,45.94019,11.278279,1823
SHAPE04825,45.940224,11.278334,1824
SHAPE04825,45.940285,11.278434,1825
SHAPE04825,45.94032,11.278496,1826
SHAPE04825,45.94039,11.278636,1827
SHAPE04825,45.940502,11.278946,1828
SHAPE04825,45.940563,11.279024,1829
SHAPE04825,45.94063,11.279079,1830
SHAPE04825,45.94072,11.279113,1831
SHAPE04825,45.940796,11.279102,1832
SHAPE04825,45.940865,11.279062,1833
SHAPE04825,45.941,11.278984,1834
SHAPE04825,45.94114,11.278906,1835
SHAPE04825,45.941223,11.278872,1836
SHAPE04825,45.94126,11.278877,1837
SHAPE04825,45.941296,11.278903,1838
SHAPE04825,45.94136,11.278992,1839
SHAPE04825,45.941395,11.279099,1840
SHAPE04825,45.94141,11.279249,1841
SHAPE04825,45.94141,11.279305,1842
SHAPE04825,45.941383,11.279371,1843
SHAPE04825,45.941303,11.27958,1844
SHAPE04825,45.941246,11.279668,1845
SHAPE04825,45.941246,11.279668,1846
SHAPE04825,45.940983,11.280066,1847
SHAPE04825,45.940678,11.280519,1848
SHAPE04825,45.940296,11.280899,1849
SHAPE04825,45.940178,11.280961,1850
SHAPE04825,45.940117,11.280993,1851
SHAPE04825,45.93993,11.280976,1852
SHAPE04825,45.939713,11.280867,1853
SHAPE04825,45.939533,11.280898,1854
SHAPE04825,45.939434,11.281111,1855
SHAPE04825,45.939175,11.282043,1856
SHAPE04825,45.939095,11.282331,1857
SHAPE04825,45.93904,11.282574,1858
SHAPE04825,45.938957,11.282868,1859
SHAPE04825,45.93886,11.283052,1860
SHAPE04825,45.938683,11.283253,1861
SHAPE04825,45.93851,11.28341,1862
SHAPE04825,45.938362,11.28358,1863
SHAPE04825,45.938232,11.283792,1864
SHAPE04825,45.938107,11.284044,1865
SHAPE04825,45.938007,11.284403,1866
SHAPE04825,45.937935,11.284833,1867
SHAPE04825,45.937923,11.285015,1868
SHAPE04825,45.937943,11.285171,1869
SHAPE04825,45.938038,11.28543,1870
SHAPE04825,45.938057,11.285569,1871
SHAPE04825,45.938023,11.285714,1872
SHAPE04825,45.937977,11.285823,1873
SHAPE04825,45.937347,11.286548,1874
SHAPE04825,45.9373,11.286724,1875
SHAPE04825,45.937298,11.286829,1876
SHAPE04825,45.937317,11.286897,1877
SHAPE04825,45.937492,11.287334,1878
SHAPE04825,45.93754,11.287619,1879
SHAPE04825,45.93757,11.288445,1880
SHAPE04825,45.937584,11.288693,1881
SHAPE04825,45.937595,11.289057,1882
SHAPE04825,45.93767,11.289424,1883
SHAPE04825,45.937794,11.28964,1884
SHAPE04825,45.93893,11.290721,1885
SHAPE04825,45.93906,11.290927,1886
SHAPE04825,45.93909,11.29102,1887
SHAPE04825,45.939106,11.291575,1888
SHAPE04825,45.93917,11.291874,1889
SHAPE04825,45.93936,11.292106,1890
SHAPE04825,45.939617,11.292212,1891
SHAPE04825,45.939823,11.292209,1892
SHAPE04825,45.93994,11.292251,1893
SHAPE04825,45.940025,11.292322,1894
SHAPE04825,45.940216,11.292452,1895
SHAPE04825,45.940456,11.292486,1896
SHAPE04825,45.940735,11.29237,1897
SHAPE04825,45.94156,11.291858,1898
SHAPE04825,45.941837,11.29178,1899
SHAPE04825,45.941906,11.291821,1900
SHAPE04825,45.94195,11.291911,1901
SHAPE04825,45.941944,11.292043,1902
SHAPE04825,45.941925,11.292121,1903
SHAPE04825,45.941658,11.292411,1904
SHAPE04825,45.941616,11.2925,1905
SHAPE04825,45.941586,11.292594,1906
SHAPE04825,45.941578,11.29274,1907
SHAPE04825,45.941586,11.292878,1908
SHAPE04825,45.941624,11.292951,1909
SHAPE04825,45.941658,11.293,1910
SHAPE04825,45.941715,11.293042,1911
SHAPE04825,45.941807,11.293087,1912
SHAPE04825,45.94191,11.293088,1913
SHAPE04825,45.942017,11.293064,1914
SHAPE04825,45.94247,11.292799,1915
SHAPE04825,45.942806,11.292871,1916
SHAPE04825,45.942932,11.292873,1917
SHAPE04825,45.94305,11.292821,1918
SHAPE04825,45.94343,11.292485,1919
SHAPE04825,45.943638,11.292411,1920
SHAPE04825,45.943977,11.292253,1921
SHAPE04825,45.9444,11.292156,1922
SHAPE04825,45.944904,11.291908,1923
SHAPE04825,45.94509,11.291703,1924
SHAPE04825,45.94521,11.291636,1925
SHAPE04825,45.945324,11.291649,1926
SHAPE04825,45.945496,11.2918,1927
SHAPE04825,45.945576,11.291911,1928
SHAPE04825,45.945755,11.291995,1929
SHAPE04825,45.945957,11.292026,1930
SHAPE04825,45.946095,11.292089,1931
SHAPE04825,45.946163,11.292231,1932
SHAPE04825,45.94618,11.292646,1933
SHAPE04825,45.94614,11.292937,1934
SHAPE04825,45.946026,11.293412,1935
SHAPE04825,45.94602,11.293557,1936
SHAPE04825,45.946068,11.293673,1937
SHAPE04825,45.946148,11.29378,1938
SHAPE04825,45.946415,11.294055,1939
SHAPE04825,45.947056,11.295038,1940
SHAPE04825,45.9475,11.295388,1941
SHAPE04825,45.948223,11.2956,1942
SHAPE04825,45.948505,11.295578,1943
SHAPE04825,45.94878,11.295489,1944
SHAPE04825,45.949326,11.295269,1945
SHAPE04825,45.949757,11.295019,1946
SHAPE04825,45.950523,11.294785,1947
SHAPE04825,45.951416,11.294574,1948
SHAPE04825,45.953976,11.294491,1949
SHAPE04825,45.95411,11.294504,1950
SHAPE04825,45.954266,11.294473,1951
SHAPE04825,45.954266,11.294473,1952
SHAPE04825,45.954296,11.294467,1953
SHAPE04825,45.954365,11.294435,1954
SHAPE04825,45.954865,11.293914,1955
SHAPE04825,45.954964,11.293838,1956
SHAPE04825,45.95512,11.293728,1957
SHAPE04825,45.955315,11.2936,1958
SHAPE04825,45.9554,11.293498,1959
SHAPE04825,45.955452,11.29338,1960
SHAPE04825,45.955513,11.293224,1961
SHAPE04825,45.95557,11.293125,1962
SHAPE04825,45.955692,11.293005,1963
SHAPE04825,45.955822,11.292922,1964
SHAPE04825,45.95673,11.292474,1965
SHAPE04825,45.9571,11.292329,1966
SHAPE04825,45.9574,11.292232,1967
SHAPE04825,45.957474,11.292227,1968
SHAPE04825,45.95754,11.292251,1969
SHAPE04825,45.957745,11.292391,1970
SHAPE04825,45.957897,11.292497,1971
SHAPE04825,45.95799,11.292543,1972
SHAPE04825,45.958267,11.292654,1973
SHAPE04825,45.95835,11.2927,1974
SHAPE04825,45.958725,11.292897,1975
SHAPE04825,45.959057,11.293104,1976
SHAPE04825,45.95913,11.293155,1977
SHAPE04825,45.959255,11.293277,1978
SHAPE04825,45.959312,11.293324,1979
SHAPE04825,45.9594,11.293355,1980
SHAPE04825,45.95949,11.293354,1981
SHAPE04825,45.959606,11.293321,1982
SHAPE04825,45.960773,11.293039,1983
SHAPE04825,45.96087,11.293037,1984
SHAPE04825,45.960968,11.293066,1985
SHAPE04825,45.96181,11.293576,1986
SHAPE04825,45.96227,11.293995,1987
SHAPE04825,45.96254,11.294187,1988
SHAPE04825,45.96332,11.294548,1989
SHAPE04825,45.963398,11.294617,1990
SHAPE04825,45.96348,11.294719,1991
SHAPE04825,45.96354,11.294823,1992
SHAPE04825,45.963596,11.294971,1993
SHAPE04825,45.963673,11.295297,1994
SHAPE04825,45.963818,11.295783,1995
SHAPE04825,45.963966,11.296131,1996
SHAPE04825,45.96398,11.29622,1997
SHAPE04825,45.963974,11.296331,1998
SHAPE04825,45.963886,11.296586,1999
SHAPE04825,45.963802,11.296934,2000
SHAPE04825,45.963768,11.297008,2001
SHAPE04825,45.963444,11.297233,2002
SHAPE04825,45.963196,11.297327,2003
SHAPE04825,45.96303,11.297401,2004
SHAPE04825,45.962868,11.297412,2005
SHAPE04825,45.9627,11.297406,2006
SHAPE04825,45.962456,11.297359,2007
SHAPE04825,45.96222,11.297318,2008
SHAPE04825,45.96203,11.297311,2009
SHAPE04825,45.961834,11.297315,2010
SHAPE04825,45.961655,11.297324,2011
SHAPE04825,45.961475,11.29736,2012
SHAPE04825,45.960957,11.297509,2013
SHAPE04825,45.96094,11.297491,2014
SHAPE04825,45.960915,11.297478,2015
SHAPE04825,45.96085,11.297466,2016
SHAPE04825,45.96081,11.297461,2017
SHAPE04825,45.960655,11.297438,2018
SHAPE04825,45.960655,11.297438,2019
SHAPE04825,45.96038,11.297399,2020
SHAPE04825,45.960075,11.297305,2021
SHAPE04825,45.95986,11.297324,2022
SHAPE04825,45.959686,11.297445,2023
SHAPE04825,45.959553,11.297647,2024
SHAPE04825,45.959488,11.297905,2025
SHAPE04825,45.959366,11.29851,2026
SHAPE04825,45.9591,11.299047,2027
SHAPE04825,45.958652,11.299811,2028
SHAPE04825,45.958412,11.300412,2029
SHAPE04825,45.958294,11.301528,2030
SHAPE04825,45.957935,11.3023,2031
SHAPE04825,45.957645,11.302789,2032
SHAPE04825,45.95749,11.302875,2033
SHAPE04825,45.95727,11.302894,2034
SHAPE04825,45.95698,11.302986,2035
SHAPE04825,45.95679,11.303093,2036
SHAPE04825,45.956444,11.30333,2037
SHAPE04825,45.9559,11.303661,2038
SHAPE04825,45.955486,11.303942,2039
SHAPE04825,45.955303,11.304072,2040
SHAPE04825,45.955177,11.304186,2041
SHAPE04825,45.954838,11.304514,2042
SHAPE04825,45.954346,11.305144,2043
SHAPE04825,45.95414,11.305332,2044
SHAPE04825,45.953518,11.305432,2045
SHAPE04825,45.953114,11.305697,2046
SHAPE04825,45.952946,11.305813,2047
SHAPE04825,45.952843,11.30584,2048
SHAPE04825,45.952423,11.305902,2049
SHAPE04825,45.95214,11.305971,2050
SHAPE04825,45.951603,11.3065,2051
SHAPE04825,45.95123,11.306764,2052
SHAPE04825,45.950813,11.307131,2053
SHAPE04825,45.950424,11.307328,2054
SHAPE04825,45.95008,11.30741,2055
SHAPE04825,45.94952,11.307311,2056
SHAPE04825,45.948917,11.307629,2057
SHAPE04825,45.94845,11.307642,2058
SHAPE04825,45.948147,11.307862,2059
SHAPE04825,45.94773,11.308309,2060
SHAPE04825,45.947243,11.308678,2061
SHAPE04825,45.946835,11.308892,2062
SHAPE04825,45.94566,11.30915,2063
SHAPE04825,45.944885,11.309236,2064
SHAPE04825,45.94433,11.30927,2065
SHAPE04825,45.94401,11.309613,2066
SHAPE04825,45.943764,11.309682,2067
SHAPE04825,45.94288,11.309648,2068
SHAPE04825,45.941704,11.309854,2069
SHAPE04825,45.94089,11.309859,2070
SHAPE04825,45.939663,11.309971,2071
SHAPE04825,45.939053,11.31004,2072
SHAPE04825,45.938717,11.310197,2073
SHAPE04825,45.93811,11.310394,2074
SHAPE04825,45.937344,11.310686,2075
SHAPE04825,45.93651,11.311253,2076
SHAPE04825,45.93611,11.311564,2077
SHAPE04825,45.935658,11.311783,2078
SHAPE04825,45.934635,11.312779,2079
SHAPE04825,45.934174,11.313038,2080
SHAPE04825,45.933895,11.31333,2081
SHAPE04825,45.933662,11.313663,2082
SHAPE04825,45.933533,11.313823,2083
SHAPE04825,45.93326,11.313925,2084
SHAPE04825,45.933105,11.314042,2085
SHAPE04825,45.93275,11.314359,2086
SHAPE04825,45.932205,11.314601,2087
SHAPE04825,45.931866,11.315042,2088
SHAPE04825,45.93139,11.315465,2089
SHAPE04825,45.930965,11.315842,2090
SHAPE04825,45.930645,11.316023,2091
SHAPE04825,45.930267,11.316175,2092
SHAPE04825,45.929928,11.316227,2093
SHAPE04825,45.929363,11.316304,2094
SHAPE04825,45.92892,11.316317,2095
SHAPE04825,45.928593,11.316247,2096
SHAPE04825,45.928318,11.316248,2097
SHAPE04825,45.927998,11.316406,2098
SHAPE04825,45.927647,11.316634,2099
SHAPE04825,45.927483,11.316677,2100
SHAPE04825,45.92706,11.316698,2101
SHAPE04825,45.92666,11.316789,2102
SHAPE04825,45.926357,11.316866,2103
SHAPE04825,45.926052,11.316995,2104
SHAPE04825,45.925735,11.317218,2105
SHAPE04825,45.925434,11.317475,2106
SHAPE04825,45.925182,11.317728,2107
SHAPE04825,45.925076,11.317883,2108
SHAPE04825,45.924915,11.317945,2109
SHAPE04825,45.924915,11.317945,2110
SHAPE04825,45.925076,11.317883,2111
SHAPE04825,45.924957,11.318021,2112
SHAPE04825,45.92479,11.3182,2113
SHAPE04825,45.924667,11.318398,2114
SHAPE04825,45.924526,11.318671,2115
SHAPE04825,45.924377,11.318883,2116
SHAPE04825,45.924107,11.3193,2117
SHAPE04825,45.92388,11.319482,2118
SHAPE04825,45.923668,11.3197,2119
SHAPE04825,45.92352,11.319881,2120
SHAPE04825,45.92345,11.320056,2121
SHAPE04825,45.9234,11.32027,2122
SHAPE04825,45.923363,11.320558,2123
SHAPE04825,45.923275,11.320757,2124
SHAPE04825,45.923077,11.32101,2125
SHAPE04825,45.922943,11.321206,2126
SHAPE04825,45.92258,11.32182,2127
SHAPE04825,45.92254,11.321892,2128
SHAPE04825,45.92236,11.322175,2129
SHAPE04825,45.92234,11.322204,2130
SHAPE04825,45.92223,11.322382,2131
SHAPE04825,45.9222,11.322431,2132
SHAPE04825,45.92215,11.322536,2133
SHAPE04825,45.922028,11.322782,2134
SHAPE04825,45.921974,11.322892,2135
SHAPE04825,45.921886,11.323108,2136
SHAPE04825,45.921795,11.323374,2137
SHAPE04825,45.921665,11.323648,2138
SHAPE04825,45.92162,11.323749,2139
SHAPE04825,45.92157,11.323906,2140
SHAPE04825,45.92156,11.324041,2141
SHAPE04825,45.921555,11.324128,2142
SHAPE04825,45.921597,11.324286,2143
SHAPE04825,45.92163,11.324235,2144
SHAPE04826,46.0101,11.298994,1
SHAPE04826,46.010094,11.299009,2
SHAPE04826,46.010036,11.299128,3
SHAPE04826,46.010017,11.299169,4
SHAPE04826,46.00952,11.30022,5
SHAPE04826,46.0092,11.300888,6
SHAPE04826,46.009014,11.301382,7
SHAPE04826,46.008854,11.301881,8
SHAPE04826,46.00877,11.302279,9
SHAPE04826,46.00875,11.302382,10
SHAPE04826,46.008724,11.302495,11
SHAPE04826,46.0087,11.302657,12
SHAPE04826,46.00863,11.303236,13
SHAPE04826,46.008595,11.303583,14
SHAPE04826,46.008595,11.303583,15
SHAPE04826,46.008427,11.305369,16
SHAPE04826,46.008408,11.305559,17
SHAPE04826,46.008327,11.306478,18
SHAPE04826,46.00824,11.307345,19
SHAPE04826,46.00889,11.307386,20
SHAPE04826,46.008846,11.307878,21
SHAPE04826,46.00882,11.308096,22
SHAPE04826,46.00877,11.308267,23
SHAPE04826,46.008713,11.308401,24
SHAPE04826,46.008648,11.308604,25
SHAPE04826,46.008648,11.308604,26
SHAPE04826,46.008713,11.308401,27
SHAPE04826,46.00877,11.308267,28
SHAPE04826,46.00882,11.308096,29
SHAPE04826,46.008816,11.308389,30
SHAPE04826,46.008804,11.308642,31
SHAPE04826,46.008823,11.308787,32
SHAPE04826,46.00885,11.3089,33
SHAPE04826,46.00894,11.309054,34
SHAPE04826,46.009014,11.309134,35
SHAPE04826,46.009033,11.309173,36
SHAPE04826,46.009037,11.309195,37
SHAPE04826,46.00903,11.309236,38
SHAPE04826,46.009007,11.309258,39
SHAPE04826,46.008987,11.309292,40
SHAPE04826,46.00898,11.309331,41
SHAPE04826,46.00898,11.309373,42
SHAPE04826,46.008987,11.309413,43
SHAPE04826,46.009003,11.309446,44
SHAPE04826,46.00899,11.309521,45
SHAPE04826,46.00887,11.310261,46
SHAPE04826,46.008804,11.311039,47
SHAPE04826,46.008728,11.311574,48
SHAPE04826,46.008656,11.311992,49
SHAPE04826,46.008556,11.312305,50
SHAPE04826,46.008472,11.31248,51
SHAPE04826,46.008396,11.312546,52
SHAPE04826,46.008434,11.312815,53
SHAPE04826,46.008377,11.313038,54
SHAPE04826,46.008312,11.313269,55
SHAPE04826,46.0083,11.313361,56
SHAPE04826,46.00829,11.313477,57
SHAPE04826,46.00828,11.313848,58
SHAPE04826,46.00828,11.313993,59
SHAPE04826,46.00825,11.314206,60
SHAPE04826,46.00815,11.314592,61
SHAPE04826,46.00796,11.315314,62
SHAPE04826,46.00791,11.315487,63
SHAPE04826,46.007843,11.315825,64
SHAPE04826,46.007824,11.316079,65
SHAPE04826,46.007816,11.31637,66
SHAPE04826,46.00783,11.318291,67
SHAPE04826,46.007805,11.318963,68
SHAPE04826,46.00771,11.319333,69
SHAPE04826,46.00764,11.319546,70
SHAPE04826,46.00752,11.319814,71
SHAPE04826,46.00716,11.320316,72
SHAPE04826,46.0066,11.321038,73
SHAPE04826,46.006184,11.321612,74
SHAPE04826,46.00601,11.321961,75
SHAPE04826,46.005814,11.322541,76
SHAPE04826,46.005756,11.322712,77
SHAPE04826,46.005554,11.323313,78
SHAPE04826,46.00554,11.323385,79
SHAPE04826,46.005444,11.323725,80
SHAPE04826,46.005352,11.324319,81
SHAPE04826,46.005257,11.324924,82
SHAPE04826,46.005226,11.325063,83
SHAPE04826,46.00497,11.326091,84
SHAPE04826,46.004826,11.326718,85
SHAPE04826,46.004776,11.326974,86
SHAPE04826,46.004776,11.327293,87
SHAPE04826,46.004814,11.327497,88
SHAPE04826,46.004837,11.327616,89
SHAPE04826,46.00495,11.327929,90
SHAPE04826,46.00561,11.329796,91
SHAPE04826,46.005684,11.330105,92
SHAPE04826,46.00566,11.330405,93
SHAPE04826,46.00559,11.33092,94
SHAPE04826,46.005367,11.332086,95
SHAPE04826,46.005283,11.332317,96
SHAPE04826,46.005203,11.332446,97
SHAPE04826,46.005043,11.332619,98
SHAPE04826,46.004986,11.332682,99
SHAPE04826,46.004913,11.332763,100
SHAPE04826,46.004826,11.332939,101
SHAPE04826,46.004765,11.333159,102
SHAPE04826,46.004745,11.333421,103
SHAPE04826,46.004726,11.333668,104
SHAPE04826,46.004723,11.333999,105
SHAPE04826,46.00472,11.334078,106
SHAPE04826,46.00472,11.334139,107
SHAPE04826,46.004707,11.334504,108
SHAPE04826,46.004704,11.334543,109
SHAPE04826,46.004704,11.334566,110
SHAPE04826,46.004684,11.334823,111
SHAPE04826,46.004646,11.334961,112
SHAPE04826,46.00464,11.334998,113
SHAPE04826,46.004593,11.335129,114
SHAPE04826,46.004498,11.33536,115
SHAPE04826,46.004448,11.335436,116
SHAPE04826,46.00448,11.335498,117
SHAPE04826,46.00457,11.33565,118
SHAPE04826,46.00457,11.33565,119
SHAPE04826,46.00448,11.335498,120
SHAPE04826,46.004448,11.335436,121
SHAPE04826,46.004387,11.335497,122
SHAPE04826,46.004196,11.335135,123
SHAPE04826,46.004173,11.335111,124
SHAPE04826,46.004158,11.335094,125
SHAPE04826,46.004112,11.335041,126
SHAPE04826,46.004044,11.334967,127
SHAPE04826,46.003895,11.334805,128
SHAPE04826,46.003586,11.334511,129
SHAPE04826,46.003403,11.334346,130
SHAPE04826,46.00331,11.334267,131
SHAPE04826,46.003242,11.334207,132
SHAPE04826,46.003166,11.334177,133
SHAPE04826,46.003113,11.334163,134
SHAPE04826,46.00287,11.334057,135
SHAPE04826,46.00285,11.334049,136
SHAPE04826,46.0028,11.334027,137
SHAPE04826,46.0027,11.333973,138
SHAPE04826,46.002605,11.3339,139
SHAPE04826,46.00248,11.333754,140
SHAPE04826,46.002396,11.333594,141
SHAPE04826,46.00232,11.333473,142
SHAPE04826,46.002224,11.33332,143
SHAPE04826,46.002068,11.333052,144
SHAPE04826,46.00197,11.332937,145
SHAPE04826,46.001873,11.332886,146
SHAPE04826,46.001625,11.332851,147
SHAPE04826,46.001457,11.33283,148
SHAPE04826,46.001415,11.332826,149
SHAPE04826,46.00101,11.332738,150
SHAPE04826,46.001,11.332623,151
SHAPE04826,46.000988,11.332333,152
SHAPE04826,46.000977,11.332021,153
SHAPE04826,46.000977,11.332001,154
SHAPE04826,46.00097,11.331761,155
SHAPE04826,46.00096,11.331581,156
SHAPE04826,46.00096,11.331488,157
SHAPE04826,46.000954,11.331299,158
SHAPE04826,46.000946,11.330944,159
SHAPE04826,46.000935,11.330814,160
SHAPE04826,46.000927,11.330721,161
SHAPE04826,46.000927,11.330397,162
SHAPE04826,46.000927,11.330338,163
SHAPE04826,46.00093,11.330259,164
SHAPE04826,46.00093,11.330139,165
SHAPE04826,46.00097,11.329882,166
SHAPE04826,46.000942,11.329804,167
SHAPE04826,46.000908,11.329764,168
SHAPE04826,46.000908,11.329764,169
SHAPE04826,46.000893,11.329745,170
SHAPE04826,46.00082,11.329693,171
SHAPE04826,46.000668,11.329603,172
SHAPE04826,46.00056,11.32948,173
SHAPE04826,46.00053,11.329349,174
SHAPE04826,46.000523,11.329184,175
SHAPE04826,46.00054,11.328919,176
SHAPE04826,46.0006,11.328565,177
SHAPE04826,46.000656,11.328307,178
SHAPE04826,46.000706,11.328014,179
SHAPE04826,46.000736,11.32774,180
SHAPE04826,46.000763,11.327513,181
SHAPE04826,46.000748,11.327369,182
SHAPE04826,46.000694,11.327282,183
SHAPE04826,46.000618,11.327241,184
SHAPE04826,46.00056,11.327207,185
SHAPE04826,46.000496,11.327249,186
SHAPE04826,46.00029,11.327229,187
SHAPE04826,46.00007,11.327251,188
SHAPE04826,45.99986,11.327321,189
SHAPE04826,45.999596,11.327442,190
SHAPE04826,45.999332,11.327473,191
SHAPE04826,45.999237,11.32746,192
SHAPE04826,45.99921,11.327435,193
SHAPE04826,45.999184,11.327412,194
SHAPE04826,45.999153,11.327305,195
SHAPE04826,45.999165,11.327068,196
SHAPE04826,45.999195,11.326563,197
SHAPE04826,45.999283,11.325537,198
SHAPE04826,45.99931,11.325088,199
SHAPE04826,45.999348,11.324865,200
SHAPE04826,45.999405,11.324628,201
SHAPE04826,45.99951,11.324314,202
SHAPE04826,45.99974,11.323647,203
SHAPE04826,45.99984,11.323274,204
SHAPE04826,45.999935,11.322949,205
SHAPE04826,45.999813,11.322917,206
SHAPE04826,45.999565,11.322909,207
SHAPE04826,45.999393,11.322856,208
SHAPE04826,45.999226,11.322772,209
SHAPE04826,45.999004,11.322582,210
SHAPE04826,45.998863,11.322481,211
SHAPE04826,45.998302,11.322156,212
SHAPE04826,45.998123,11.322073,213
SHAPE04826,45.997707,11.321878,214
SHAPE04826,45.997547,11.321892,215
SHAPE04826,45.99731,11.321924,216
SHAPE04826,45.99703,11.321849,217
SHAPE04826,45.9968,11.321755,218
SHAPE04826,45.996758,11.321674,219
SHAPE04826,45.996796,11.321458,220
SHAPE04826,45.99684,11.321216,221
SHAPE04826,45.9969,11.32108,222
SHAPE04826,45.99697,11.321001,223
SHAPE04826,45.997044,11.320848,224
SHAPE04826,45.997063,11.320809,225
SHAPE04826,45.997097,11.320611,226
SHAPE04826,45.997158,11.320226,227
SHAPE04826,45.997215,11.319774,228
SHAPE04826,45.997276,11.319459,229
SHAPE04826,45.99735,11.31915,230
SHAPE04826,45.997414,11.318971,231
SHAPE04826,45.997425,11.318926,232
SHAPE04826,45.99745,11.318806,233
SHAPE04826,45.997475,11.318654,234
SHAPE04826,45.997482,11.318465,235
SHAPE04826,45.99749,11.318391,236
SHAPE04826,45.997562,11.318318,237
SHAPE04826,45.997677,11.3182,238
SHAPE04826,45.997677,11.3182,239
SHAPE04826,45.997562,11.318318,240
SHAPE04826,45.99749,11.318391,241
SHAPE04826,45.997387,11.318512,242
SHAPE04826,45.997284,11.318598,243
SHAPE04826,45.99717,11.318651,244
SHAPE04826,45.99708,11.318673,245
SHAPE04826,45.996967,11.318671,246
SHAPE04826,45.996597,11.318645,247
SHAPE04826,45.996437,11.318686,248
SHAPE04826,45.99634,11.318737,249
SHAPE04826,45.995895,11.319004,250
SHAPE04826,45.99587,11.319018,251
SHAPE04826,45.995842,11.319034,252
SHAPE04826,45.995663,11.319138,253
SHAPE04826,45.995594,11.319186,254
SHAPE04826,45.99548,11.319333,255
SHAPE04826,45.99548,11.319333,256
SHAPE04826,45.99538,11.319462,257
SHAPE04826,45.9953,11.319643,258
SHAPE04826,45.99521,11.319733,259
SHAPE04826,45.995068,11.319794,260
SHAPE04826,45.994823,11.319815,261
SHAPE04826,45.99479,11.319818,262
SHAPE04826,45.99434,11.319861,263
SHAPE04826,45.994278,11.319868,264
SHAPE04826,45.993767,11.319908,265
SHAPE04826,45.99374,11.319907,266
SHAPE04826,45.99312,11.319869,267
SHAPE04826,45.992687,11.319842,268
SHAPE04826,45.992558,11.319885,269
SHAPE04826,45.992443,11.320044,270
SHAPE04826,45.992397,11.320235,271
SHAPE04826,45.992374,11.320446,272
SHAPE04826,45.992348,11.320719,273
SHAPE04826,45.992344,11.320754,274
SHAPE04826,45.992344,11.320754,275
SHAPE04826,45.992348,11.320719,276
SHAPE04826,45.992374,11.320446,277
SHAPE04826,45.992397,11.320235,278
SHAPE04826,45.992443,11.320044,279
SHAPE04826,45.992558,11.319885,280
SHAPE04826,45.992687,11.319842,281
SHAPE04826,45.99312,11.319869,282
SHAPE04826,45.99374,11.319907,283
SHAPE04826,45.993767,11.319908,284
SHAPE04826,45.994278,11.319868,285
SHAPE04826,45.99434,11.319861,286
SHAPE04826,45.99479,11.319818,287
SHAPE04826,45.994823,11.319815,288
SHAPE04826,45.995068,11.319794,289
SHAPE04826,45.99521,11.319733,290
SHAPE04826,45.9953,11.319643,291
SHAPE04826,45.99538,11.319462,292
SHAPE04826,45.995594,11.319186,293
SHAPE04826,45.995663,11.319138,294
SHAPE04826,45.995842,11.319034,295
SHAPE04826,45.99587,11.319018,296
SHAPE04826,45.995895,11.319004,297
SHAPE04826,45.99634,11.318737,298
SHAPE04826,45.996437,11.318686,299
SHAPE04826,45.996597,11.318645,300
SHAPE04826,45.996967,11.318671,301
SHAPE04826,45.99708,11.318673,302
SHAPE04826,45.99717,11.318651,303
SHAPE04826,45.997284,11.318598,304
SHAPE04826,45.997387,11.318512,305
SHAPE04826,45.99749,11.318391,306
SHAPE04826,45.997562,11.318318,307
SHAPE04826,45.99773,11.318145,308
SHAPE04826,45.997936,11.317948,309
SHAPE04826,45.998028,11.317847,310
SHAPE04826,45.9981,11.317708,311
SHAPE04826,45.998142,11.317564,312
SHAPE04826,45.998165,11.317376,313
SHAPE04826,45.998184,11.317135,314
SHAPE04826,45.99821,11.316916,315
SHAPE04826,45.99827,11.316634,316
SHAPE04826,45.99833,11.316448,317
SHAPE04826,45.998486,11.316145,318
SHAPE04826,45.99867,11.315766,319
SHAPE04826,45.998817,11.315463,320
SHAPE04826,45.998886,11.315319,321
SHAPE04826,45.999023,11.315095,322
SHAPE04826,45.99904,11.315023,323
SHAPE04826,45.997562,11.315139,324
SHAPE04826,45.99698,11.315184,325
SHAPE04826,45.996674,11.315201,326
SHAPE04826,45.996544,11.315168,327
SHAPE04826,45.99647,11.31512,328
SHAPE04826,45.99632,11.314867,329
SHAPE04826,45.99609,11.314605,330
SHAPE04826,45.995777,11.314351,331
SHAPE04826,45.9953,11.314074,332
SHAPE04826,45.995014,11.313918,333
SHAPE04826,45.994835,11.313736,334
SHAPE04826,45.994602,11.313337,335
SHAPE04826,45.994396,11.312841,336
SHAPE04826,45.99396,11.311826,337
SHAPE04826,45.993744,11.311536,338
SHAPE04826,45.993687,11.31147,339
SHAPE04826,45.993587,11.311439,340
SHAPE04826,45.993443,11.311463,341
SHAPE04826,45.993298,11.311632,342
SHAPE04826,45.99311,11.311903,343
SHAPE04826,45.99311,11.311903,344
SHAPE04826,45.99308,11.311946,345
SHAPE04826,45.992996,11.312104,346
SHAPE04826,45.99279,11.312334,347
SHAPE04826,45.992634,11.312564,348
SHAPE04826,45.992527,11.312844,349
SHAPE04826,45.9925,11.312914,350
SHAPE04826,45.992413,11.313262,351
SHAPE04826,45.99239,11.31335,352
SHAPE04826,45.992184,11.313616,353
SHAPE04826,45.992146,11.313667,354
SHAPE04826,45.9921,11.313728,355
SHAPE04826,45.992065,11.313773,356
SHAPE04826,45.99186,11.314402,357
SHAPE04826,45.991604,11.315115,358
SHAPE04826,45.991577,11.315112,359
SHAPE04826,45.991577,11.315112,360
SHAPE04826,45.990814,11.315042,361
SHAPE04826,45.989994,11.315015,362
SHAPE04826,45.990017,11.314764,363
SHAPE04826,45.990025,11.314252,364
SHAPE04826,45.989933,11.313855,365
SHAPE04826,45.98991,11.313389,366
SHAPE04826,45.989746,11.312825,367
SHAPE04826,45.989693,11.31257,368
SHAPE04826,45.98971,11.312431,369
SHAPE04826,45.989643,11.312339,370
SHAPE04826,45.9895,11.311646,371
SHAPE04826,45.989483,11.311574,372
SHAPE04826,45.989483,11.311517,373
SHAPE04826,45.989483,11.311517,374
SHAPE04826,45.989487,11.311057,375
SHAPE04826,45.989517,11.310781,376
SHAPE04826,45.989704,11.310011,377
SHAPE04826,45.989803,11.309518,378
SHAPE04826,45.989838,11.309333,379
SHAPE04826,45.98998,11.308742,380
SHAPE04826,45.99016,11.308045,381
SHAPE04826,45.990337,11.3072,382
SHAPE04826,45.990414,11.306795,383
SHAPE04826,45.99043,11.306368,384
SHAPE04826,45.990448,11.306033,385
SHAPE04826,45.990482,11.305846,386
SHAPE04826,45.99051,11.305652,387
SHAPE04826,45.99055,11.305555,388
SHAPE04826,45.990723,11.305166,389
SHAPE04826,45.990795,11.304892,390
SHAPE04826,45.990833,11.304792,391
SHAPE04826,45.990948,11.304505,392
SHAPE04826,45.99103,11.304205,393
SHAPE04826,45.991062,11.303701,394
SHAPE04826,45.99107,11.303198,395
SHAPE04826,45.99107,11.303147,396
SHAPE04826,45.99107,11.303013,397
SHAPE04826,45.99107,11.303013,398
SHAPE04826,45.991074,11.302784,399
SHAPE04826,45.991077,11.302571,400
SHAPE04826,45.99113,11.302042,401
SHAPE04826,45.99114,11.30194,402
SHAPE04826,45.99115,11.301497,403
SHAPE04826,45.99116,11.301458,404
SHAPE04826,45.991207,11.301284,405
SHAPE04826,45.991325,11.301108,406
SHAPE04826,45.991405,11.301,407
SHAPE04826,45.991394,11.30087,408
SHAPE04826,45.991196,11.300215,409
SHAPE04826,45.991196,11.300215,410
SHAPE04826,45.991188,11.30019,411
SHAPE04826,45.990894,11.300371,412
SHAPE04826,45.990856,11.300389,413
SHAPE04826,45.99055,11.30052,414
SHAPE04826,45.99026,11.300622,415
SHAPE04826,45.990185,11.300649,416
SHAPE04826,45.99002,11.300708,417
SHAPE04826,45.989914,11.300746,418
SHAPE04826,45.98977,11.300786,419
SHAPE04826,45.98972,11.300799,420
SHAPE04826,45.98936,11.30086,421
SHAPE04826,45.989292,11.300872,422
SHAPE04826,45.98902,11.300902,423
SHAPE04832,46.0765,10.907301,1
SHAPE04832,46.076538,10.907196,2
SHAPE04832,46.076553,10.907146,3
SHAPE04832,46.076626,10.907044,4
SHAPE04832,46.076687,10.907001,5
SHAPE04832,46.076794,10.906977,6
SHAPE04832,46.07689,10.907016,7
SHAPE04832,46.07695,10.90711,8
SHAPE04832,46.076973,10.90721,9
SHAPE04832,46.076977,10.907327,10
SHAPE04832,46.07697,10.907361,11
SHAPE04832,46.07676,10.90846,12
SHAPE04832,46.076744,10.908539,13
SHAPE04832,46.07673,10.908613,14
SHAPE04832,46.07672,10.908651,15
SHAPE04832,46.076702,10.908791,16
SHAPE04832,46.07668,10.90896,17
SHAPE04832,46.076668,10.909072,18
SHAPE04832,46.076664,10.909126,19
SHAPE04832,46.07667,10.909258,20
SHAPE04832,46.076675,10.909343,21
SHAPE04832,46.07668,10.909365,22
SHAPE04832,46.07668,10.909365,23
SHAPE04832,46.076714,10.909551,24
SHAPE04832,46.076775,10.90976,25
SHAPE04832,46.07678,10.909778,26
SHAPE04832,46.07679,10.909816,27
SHAPE04832,46.076797,10.909842,28
SHAPE04832,46.076878,10.910115,29
SHAPE04832,46.0769,10.910198,30
SHAPE04832,46.07693,10.910369,31
SHAPE04832,46.07698,10.910842,32
SHAPE04832,46.077,10.911445,33
SHAPE04832,46.077003,10.911572,34
SHAPE04832,46.077003,10.911674,35
SHAPE04832,46.077003,10.911759,36
SHAPE04832,46.07698,10.911896,37
SHAPE04832,46.076973,10.911933,38
SHAPE04832,46.07692,10.912089,39
SHAPE04832,46.07685,10.912209,40
SHAPE04832,46.076843,10.912226,41
SHAPE04832,46.076645,10.912577,42
SHAPE04832,46.076633,10.912655,43
SHAPE04832,46.076633,10.912722,44
SHAPE04832,46.076637,10.912762,45
SHAPE04832,46.076653,10.912808,46
SHAPE04832,46.076675,10.912841,47
SHAPE04832,46.07671,10.912868,48
SHAPE04832,46.076763,10.912876,49
SHAPE04832,46.076828,10.912863,50
SHAPE04832,46.07702,10.912798,51
SHAPE04832,46.07715,10.912753,52
SHAPE04832,46.077248,10.912742,53
SHAPE04832,46.07824,10.912963,54
SHAPE04832,46.078373,10.913026,55
SHAPE04832,46.078648,10.913273,56
SHAPE04832,46.078922,10.913543,57
SHAPE04832,46.07928,10.913893,58
SHAPE04832,46.07983,10.914251,59
SHAPE04832,46.08018,10.914471,60
SHAPE04832,46.08024,10.914522,61
SHAPE04832,46.080395,10.914702,62
SHAPE04832,46.080914,10.915405,63
SHAPE04832,46.08102,10.915522,64
SHAPE04832,46.0812,10.915648,65
SHAPE04832,46.081356,10.915719,66
SHAPE04832,46.08155,10.915771,67
SHAPE04832,46.08222,10.91587,68
SHAPE04832,46.082424,10.915936,69
SHAPE04832,46.082478,10.915977,70
SHAPE04832,46.08269,10.916153,71
SHAPE04832,46.082745,10.916208,72
SHAPE04832,46.08299,10.916564,73
SHAPE04832,46.083134,10.916806,74
SHAPE04832,46.08329,10.917013,75
SHAPE04832,46.08341,10.917135,76
SHAPE04832,46.08354,10.917252,77
SHAPE04832,46.08508,10.918056,78
SHAPE04832,46.08596,10.918606,79
SHAPE04832,46.0876,10.920037,80
SHAPE04832,46.088455,10.921112,81
SHAPE04832,46.088673,10.921411,82
SHAPE04832,46.088837,10.921687,83
SHAPE04832,46.089375,10.922726,84
SHAPE04832,46.089542,10.923229,85
SHAPE04832,46.08966,10.923429,86
SHAPE04832,46.08977,10.923556,87
SHAPE04832,46.089954,10.92367,88
SHAPE04832,46.09025,10.923723,89
SHAPE04832,46.09038,10.923829,90
SHAPE04832,46.090492,10.923951,91
SHAPE04832,46.090668,10.924322,92
SHAPE04832,46.090874,10.924755,93
SHAPE04832,46.090973,10.924878,94
SHAPE04832,46.091305,10.925128,95
SHAPE04832,46.091434,10.925274,96
SHAPE04832,46.091675,10.925701,97
SHAPE04832,46.092014,10.926135,98
SHAPE04832,46.092213,10.926459,99
SHAPE04832,46.092384,10.926727,100
SHAPE04832,46.092472,10.926808,101
SHAPE04832,46.09259,10.926886,102
SHAPE04832,46.092796,10.926991,103
SHAPE04832,46.092907,10.927073,104
SHAPE04832,46.093857,10.928267,105
SHAPE04832,46.094727,10.929628,106
SHAPE04832,46.095127,10.930408,107
SHAPE04832,46.095547,10.931278,108
SHAPE04832,46.09572,10.931635,109
SHAPE04832,46.095966,10.932199,110
SHAPE04832,46.09605,10.93239,111
SHAPE04832,46.096104,10.932593,112
SHAPE04832,46.096104,10.932593,113
SHAPE04832,46.096115,10.932829,114
SHAPE04832,46.096085,10.933128,115
SHAPE04832,46.09603,10.933366,116
SHAPE04832,46.09578,10.934008,117
SHAPE04832,46.095734,10.934285,118
SHAPE04832,46.095726,10.93446,119
SHAPE04832,46.095753,10.93472,120
SHAPE04832,46.09595,10.935592,121
SHAPE04832,46.096016,10.935762,122
SHAPE04832,46.096104,10.935937,123
SHAPE04832,46.09685,10.936941,124
SHAPE04832,46.0974,10.937651,125
SHAPE04832,46.097904,10.938214,126
SHAPE04832,46.100883,10.94045,127
SHAPE04832,46.101536,10.940869,128
SHAPE04832,46.101665,10.940993,129
SHAPE04832,46.10289,10.942209,130
SHAPE04832,46.103004,10.942298,131
SHAPE04832,46.103153,10.942346,132
SHAPE04832,46.103268,10.942342,133
SHAPE04832,46.103355,10.942307,134
SHAPE04832,46.103703,10.942135,135
SHAPE04832,46.103813,10.942095,136
SHAPE04832,46.103924,10.942089,137
SHAPE04832,46.104046,10.942115,138
SHAPE04832,46.10466,10.942516,139
SHAPE04832,46.105026,10.942753,140
SHAPE04832,46.105522,10.942952,141
SHAPE04832,46.105896,10.943032,142
SHAPE04832,46.10631,10.943096,143
SHAPE04832,46.10674,10.943104,144
SHAPE04832,46.106934,10.94308,145
SHAPE04832,46.10723,10.943045,146
SHAPE04832,46.107357,10.943038,147
SHAPE04832,46.107357,10.943038,148
SHAPE04832,46.1075,10.943031,149
SHAPE04832,46.107693,10.943049,150
SHAPE04832,46.10786,10.943121,151
SHAPE04832,46.108013,10.943238,152
SHAPE04832,46.10813,10.943394,153
SHAPE04832,46.108227,10.94361,154
SHAPE04832,46.108295,10.943823,155
SHAPE04832,46.10833,10.944011,156
SHAPE04832,46.108692,10.946327,157
SHAPE04832,46.10872,10.946454,158
SHAPE04832,46.108765,10.946582,159
SHAPE04832,46.108925,10.946815,160
SHAPE04832,46.110004,10.948206,161
SHAPE04832,46.110645,10.949359,162
SHAPE04832,46.110813,10.949584,163
SHAPE04832,46.11136,10.950211,164
SHAPE04832,46.111805,10.950902,165
SHAPE04832,46.111935,10.951173,166
SHAPE04832,46.111996,10.951382,167
SHAPE04832,46.112022,10.9516,168
SHAPE04832,46.11204,10.951931,169
SHAPE04832,46.112087,10.952188,170
SHAPE04832,46.112225,10.952558,171
SHAPE04832,46.112427,10.953018,172
SHAPE04832,46.11246,10.953138,173
SHAPE04832,46.11247,10.953237,174
SHAPE04832,46.112465,10.953566,175
SHAPE04832,46.112465,10.953741,176
SHAPE04832,46.112484,10.953897,177
SHAPE04832,46.112534,10.954065,178
SHAPE04832,46.113514,10.957056,179
SHAPE04832,46.113667,10.95743,180
SHAPE04832,46.11405,10.958025,181
SHAPE04832,46.114735,10.958941,182
SHAPE04832,46.114872,10.959146,183
SHAPE04832,46.114952,10.95931,184
SHAPE04832,46.115063,10.959656,185
SHAPE04832,46.11514,10.960095,186
SHAPE04832,46.115204,10.960359,187
SHAPE04832,46.115314,10.960648,188
SHAPE04832,46.115658,10.961541,189
SHAPE04832,46.11577,10.961733,190
SHAPE04832,46.115883,10.961869,191
SHAPE04832,46.116764,10.962398,192
SHAPE04832,46.116837,10.962422,193
SHAPE04832,46.116913,10.962398,194
SHAPE04832,46.11711,10.962261,195
SHAPE04832,46.117188,10.962223,196
SHAPE04832,46.117283,10.962218,197
SHAPE04832,46.117367,10.962251,198
SHAPE04832,46.118336,10.962913,199
SHAPE04832,46.118534,10.963078,200
SHAPE04832,46.118774,10.963303,201
SHAPE04832,46.120064,10.964792,202
SHAPE04832,46.120697,10.965621,203
SHAPE04832,46.120945,10.965818,204
SHAPE04832,46.121468,10.966179,205
SHAPE04832,46.122196,10.966537,206
SHAPE04832,46.122734,10.966803,207
SHAPE04832,46.12284,10.966851,208
SHAPE04832,46.123024,10.966875,209
SHAPE04832,46.12336,10.966887,210
SHAPE04832,46.123528,10.966869,211
SHAPE04832,46.12526,10.966697,212
SHAPE04832,46.125526,10.966712,213
SHAPE04832,46.125847,10.966763,214
SHAPE04832,46.126057,10.966847,215
SHAPE04832,46.12629,10.967011,216
SHAPE04832,46.126675,10.967375,217
SHAPE04832,46.127472,10.967841,218
SHAPE04832,46.127995,10.968074,219
SHAPE04832,46.128437,10.968187,220
SHAPE04832,46.12945,10.968359,221
SHAPE04832,46.129845,10.968554,222
SHAPE04832,46.13005,10.968632,223
SHAPE04832,46.130844,10.968611,224
SHAPE04832,46.131424,10.968663,225
SHAPE04832,46.13218,10.968898,226
SHAPE04832,46.132965,10.969273,227
SHAPE04832,46.133373,10.96938,228
SHAPE04832,46.133675,10.969346,229
SHAPE04832,46.13382,10.969343,230
SHAPE04832,46.134003,10.969444,231
SHAPE04832,46.13404,10.969467,232
SHAPE04832,46.134098,10.969521,233
SHAPE04832,46.134098,10.969521,234
SHAPE04832,46.134296,10.969699,235
SHAPE04832,46.134575,10.969953,236
SHAPE04832,46.134834,10.970062,237
SHAPE04832,46.13582,10.97019,238
SHAPE04832,46.136765,10.970295,239
SHAPE04832,46.137012,10.970427,240
SHAPE04832,46.13714,10.970543,241
SHAPE04832,46.137268,10.970639,242
SHAPE04832,46.13746,10.970739,243
SHAPE04832,46.137886,10.970773,244
SHAPE04832,46.138138,10.970874,245
SHAPE04832,46.138264,10.970937,246
SHAPE04832,46.13838,10.970994,247
SHAPE04832,46.138508,10.970993,248
SHAPE04832,46.138508,10.970993,249
SHAPE04832,46.13867,10.970992,250
SHAPE04832,46.138687,10.970984,251
SHAPE04832,46.13888,10.970888,252
SHAPE04832,46.13916,10.970675,253
SHAPE04832,46.139206,10.970642,254
SHAPE04832,46.139847,10.970251,255
SHAPE04832,46.13999,10.970122,256
SHAPE04832,46.140114,10.969997,257
SHAPE04832,46.140244,10.969858,258
SHAPE04832,46.140457,10.969742,259
SHAPE04832,46.14094,10.969532,260
SHAPE04832,46.141037,10.969472,261
SHAPE04832,46.141277,10.969211,262
SHAPE04832,46.141315,10.969169,263
SHAPE04832,46.141438,10.96899,264
SHAPE04832,46.14149,10.968845,265
SHAPE04832,46.14154,10.968668,266
SHAPE04832,46.14156,10.968482,267
SHAPE04832,46.14156,10.96829,268
SHAPE04832,46.141537,10.968118,269
SHAPE04832,46.141495,10.967953,270
SHAPE04832,46.14145,10.967847,271
SHAPE04832,46.141384,10.967748,272
SHAPE04832,46.141342,10.967687,273
SHAPE04832,46.141235,10.967523,274
SHAPE04832,46.141163,10.967374,275
SHAPE04832,46.14106,10.967035,276
SHAPE04832,46.140884,10.966276,277
SHAPE04832,46.14087,10.966126,278
SHAPE04832,46.1409,10.965974,279
SHAPE04832,46.140957,10.96588,280
SHAPE04832,46.141037,10.965796,281
SHAPE04832,46.14111,10.965737,282
SHAPE04832,46.141384,10.965575,283
SHAPE04832,46.141384,10.965575,284
SHAPE04832,46.141514,10.965499,285
SHAPE04832,46.14156,10.965465,286
SHAPE04832,46.141598,10.965435,287
SHAPE04832,46.141605,10.965138,288
SHAPE04832,46.14159,10.964952,289
SHAPE04832,46.141544,10.964761,290
SHAPE04832,46.14148,10.964628,291
SHAPE04832,46.141273,10.964383,292
SHAPE04832,46.14115,10.964248,293
SHAPE04832,46.141113,10.964203,294
SHAPE04832,46.140976,10.964057,295
SHAPE04832,46.14091,10.963984,296
SHAPE04832,46.140835,10.963873,297
SHAPE04837,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE04837,45.758892,10.996408,2
SHAPE04837,45.75878,10.996486,3
SHAPE04837,45.75817,10.996035,4
SHAPE04837,45.758076,10.995968,5
SHAPE04837,45.75798,10.99593,6
SHAPE04837,45.757866,10.995955,7
SHAPE04837,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE04837,45.75772,10.996119,9
SHAPE04837,45.75762,10.996305,10
SHAPE04837,45.757526,10.996506,11
SHAPE04837,45.756397,10.998874,12
SHAPE04837,45.75449,10.997613,13
SHAPE04837,45.754166,10.997386,14
SHAPE04837,45.754166,10.997386,15
SHAPE04837,45.75369,10.997049,16
SHAPE04837,45.753517,10.99695,17
SHAPE04837,45.753384,10.996853,18
SHAPE04837,45.753006,10.99653,19
SHAPE04837,45.752804,10.996352,20
SHAPE04837,45.75259,10.996162,21
SHAPE04837,45.750225,10.994042,22
SHAPE04837,45.74997,10.993731,23
SHAPE04837,45.749657,10.993253,24
SHAPE04837,45.74943,10.992907,25
SHAPE04837,45.74924,10.992573,26
SHAPE04837,45.749004,10.99192,27
SHAPE04837,45.748875,10.991622,28
SHAPE04837,45.748577,10.991132,29
SHAPE04837,45.74842,10.990945,30
SHAPE04837,45.748337,10.99088,31
SHAPE04837,45.747986,10.990726,32
SHAPE04837,45.747784,10.990583,33
SHAPE04837,45.74761,10.990352,34
SHAPE04837,45.74741,10.990051,35
SHAPE04837,45.74717,10.989569,36
SHAPE04837,45.74706,10.989261,37
SHAPE04837,45.746937,10.988868,38
SHAPE04837,45.74686,10.988688,39
SHAPE04837,45.746784,10.988511,40
SHAPE04837,45.746677,10.988354,41
SHAPE04837,45.74651,10.988189,42
SHAPE04837,45.74528,10.986876,43
SHAPE04837,45.744503,10.985674,44
SHAPE04837,45.744118,10.985014,45
SHAPE04837,45.743748,10.983377,46
SHAPE04837,45.743347,10.982068,47
SHAPE04837,45.74299,10.981104,48
SHAPE04837,45.7428,10.980692,49
SHAPE04837,45.7428,10.980692,50
SHAPE04837,45.74272,10.980519,51
SHAPE04837,45.74239,10.98,52
SHAPE04837,45.74133,10.978378,53
SHAPE04837,45.741093,10.977903,54
SHAPE04837,45.740997,10.977677,55
SHAPE04837,45.740826,10.977283,56
SHAPE04837,45.740826,10.977283,57
SHAPE04837,45.74064,10.976851,58
SHAPE04837,45.740395,10.976281,59
SHAPE04837,45.74004,10.975529,60
SHAPE04837,45.739586,10.974651,61
SHAPE04837,45.739353,10.973726,62
SHAPE04837,45.738476,10.972,63
SHAPE04837,45.7376,10.970563,64
SHAPE04837,45.73735,10.970029,65
SHAPE04837,45.737232,10.969456,66
SHAPE04837,45.736805,10.965487,67
SHAPE04837,45.736446,10.963873,68
SHAPE04837,45.73607,10.962654,69
SHAPE04837,45.736053,10.962449,70
SHAPE04837,45.735245,10.959633,71
SHAPE04837,45.735134,10.959313,72
SHAPE04837,45.735096,10.959203,73
SHAPE04837,45.735096,10.959203,74
SHAPE04837,45.73468,10.957994,75
SHAPE04837,45.73435,10.957419,76
SHAPE04837,45.7343,10.957369,77
SHAPE04837,45.734318,10.957325,78
SHAPE04837,45.734318,10.957325,79
SHAPE04837,45.734314,10.957275,80
SHAPE04837,45.734287,10.957239,81
SHAPE04837,45.734253,10.95723,82
SHAPE04837,45.73423,10.95724,83
SHAPE04837,45.734215,10.957265,84
SHAPE04837,45.73416,10.957232,85
SHAPE04837,45.73387,10.956847,86
SHAPE04837,45.73369,10.956818,87
SHAPE04837,45.733624,10.956819,88
SHAPE04837,45.733524,10.956627,89
SHAPE04837,45.733234,10.956097,90
SHAPE04837,45.73294,10.955739,91
SHAPE04837,45.732456,10.955141,92
SHAPE04837,45.732147,10.954472,93
SHAPE04837,45.73203,10.954378,94
SHAPE04837,45.731834,10.953961,95
SHAPE04837,45.731678,10.953529,96
SHAPE04837,45.731403,10.952603,97
SHAPE04837,45.73125,10.952234,98
SHAPE04837,45.731026,10.951857,99
SHAPE04837,45.73021,10.950729,100
SHAPE04837,45.730183,10.950689,101
SHAPE04837,45.73008,10.950549,102
SHAPE04837,45.73008,10.950549,103
SHAPE04837,45.729996,10.950433,104
SHAPE04837,45.72893,10.948958,105
SHAPE04837,45.72838,10.948192,106
SHAPE04837,45.72804,10.947829,107
SHAPE04837,45.72676,10.946604,108
SHAPE04837,45.72641,10.946228,109
SHAPE04837,45.726185,10.945899,110
SHAPE04837,45.726086,10.945685,111
SHAPE04837,45.725655,10.944774,112
SHAPE04837,45.72551,10.944511,113
SHAPE04837,45.72545,10.944423,114
SHAPE04837,45.72542,10.944383,115
SHAPE04837,45.72538,10.94432,116
SHAPE04837,45.72504,10.943911,117
SHAPE04837,45.724937,10.94381,118
SHAPE04837,45.724823,10.943703,119
SHAPE04837,45.72456,10.943552,120
SHAPE04837,45.72414,10.943316,121
SHAPE04837,45.72389,10.943136,122
SHAPE04837,45.723545,10.942812,123
SHAPE04837,45.722744,10.941901,124
SHAPE04837,45.72201,10.94134,125
SHAPE04837,45.721626,10.941073,126
SHAPE04837,45.721344,10.940892,127
SHAPE04837,45.721016,10.940753,128
SHAPE04837,45.720547,10.940619,129
SHAPE04837,45.71971,10.940381,130
SHAPE04837,45.71952,10.940346,131
SHAPE04837,45.71952,10.940346,132
SHAPE04837,45.7195,10.940342,133
SHAPE04837,45.719337,10.940311,134
SHAPE04837,45.718323,10.940124,135
SHAPE04837,45.717304,10.939657,136
SHAPE04837,45.717022,10.93953,137
SHAPE04837,45.716557,10.939306,138
SHAPE04837,45.715687,10.938742,139
SHAPE04837,45.715015,10.93849,140
SHAPE04837,45.714813,10.938415,141
SHAPE04837,45.713947,10.938021,142
SHAPE04837,45.713257,10.937597,143
SHAPE04837,45.712883,10.937306,144
SHAPE04837,45.712776,10.93722,145
SHAPE04837,45.71232,10.936873,146
SHAPE04844,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE04844,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE04844,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE04844,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE04844,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE04844,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE04844,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE04844,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE04844,46.207863,11.128016,9
SHAPE04844,46.207943,11.127926,10
SHAPE04844,46.20798,11.127884,11
SHAPE04844,46.208214,11.127621,12
SHAPE04844,46.208385,11.127431,13
SHAPE04844,46.20871,11.127075,14
SHAPE04844,46.20901,11.126723,15
SHAPE04844,46.209087,11.12664,16
SHAPE04844,46.210262,11.125332,17
SHAPE04844,46.210674,11.124866,18
SHAPE04844,46.211327,11.124138,19
SHAPE04844,46.21181,11.123593,20
SHAPE04844,46.212093,11.123266,21
SHAPE04844,46.21216,11.123191,22
SHAPE04844,46.212284,11.123043,23
SHAPE04844,46.21241,11.122897,24
SHAPE04844,46.212498,11.122797,25
SHAPE04844,46.212578,11.122706,26
SHAPE04844,46.21313,11.122104,27
SHAPE04844,46.213455,11.12174,28
SHAPE04844,46.213486,11.121708,29
SHAPE04844,46.21394,11.121206,30
SHAPE04844,46.21434,11.120757,31
SHAPE04844,46.214653,11.120408,32
SHAPE04844,46.215088,11.119913,33
SHAPE04844,46.215214,11.119877,34
SHAPE04844,46.215218,11.119917,35
SHAPE04844,46.21523,11.119953,36
SHAPE04844,46.21525,11.119984,37
SHAPE04844,46.215275,11.120004,38
SHAPE04844,46.2153,11.120013,39
SHAPE04844,46.21533,11.120011,40
SHAPE04844,46.21536,11.119996,41
SHAPE04844,46.21538,11.119967,42
SHAPE04844,46.215397,11.119929,43
SHAPE04844,46.215405,11.119885,44
SHAPE04844,46.2154,11.119841,45
SHAPE04844,46.21539,11.1198,46
SHAPE04844,46.21537,11.119767,47
SHAPE04844,46.21534,11.119745,48
SHAPE04844,46.21531,11.119738,49
SHAPE04844,46.21528,11.119744,50
SHAPE04844,46.215218,11.119552,51
SHAPE04844,46.215122,11.119284,52
SHAPE04844,46.215015,11.118987,53
SHAPE04844,46.214928,11.118767,54
SHAPE04844,46.214943,11.118738,55
SHAPE04844,46.214954,11.118704,56
SHAPE04844,46.214954,11.11869,57
SHAPE04844,46.214954,11.11869,58
SHAPE04844,46.21496,11.11866,59
SHAPE04844,46.21495,11.118616,60
SHAPE04844,46.214935,11.118578,61
SHAPE04844,46.214912,11.118547,62
SHAPE04844,46.214886,11.118529,63
SHAPE04844,46.214855,11.118525,64
SHAPE04844,46.214897,11.118419,65
SHAPE04844,46.214905,11.118298,66
SHAPE04844,46.214905,11.118237,67
SHAPE04844,46.21489,11.117867,68
SHAPE04844,46.21488,11.117719,69
SHAPE04844,46.21488,11.11768,70
SHAPE04844,46.214863,11.117508,71
SHAPE04844,46.214844,11.11729,72
SHAPE04844,46.214806,11.116925,73
SHAPE04844,46.214764,11.116263,74
SHAPE04844,46.214767,11.116157,75
SHAPE04844,46.214767,11.116134,76
SHAPE04844,46.214767,11.116072,77
SHAPE04844,46.214767,11.116,78
SHAPE04844,46.214767,11.115917,79
SHAPE04844,46.2148,11.115683,80
SHAPE04844,46.21486,11.115407,81
SHAPE04844,46.214924,11.115192,82
SHAPE04844,46.214947,11.115061,83
SHAPE04844,46.21503,11.114196,84
SHAPE04844,46.215046,11.114138,85
SHAPE04844,46.21515,11.113858,86
SHAPE04844,46.215343,11.113549,87
SHAPE04844,46.21566,11.113013,88
SHAPE04844,46.215897,11.112505,89
SHAPE04844,46.21616,11.111817,90
SHAPE04844,46.21641,11.111071,91
SHAPE04844,46.216473,11.110848,92
SHAPE04844,46.216545,11.110588,93
SHAPE04844,46.216652,11.110163,94
SHAPE04844,46.216766,11.109612,95
SHAPE04844,46.21685,11.109044,96
SHAPE04844,46.216938,11.108279,97
SHAPE04844,46.216953,11.107941,98
SHAPE04844,46.216938,11.107499,99
SHAPE04844,46.21693,11.107196,100
SHAPE04844,46.21698,11.106788,101
SHAPE04844,46.21704,11.106383,102
SHAPE04844,46.217064,11.106331,103
SHAPE04844,46.217083,11.106277,104
SHAPE04844,46.21713,11.106155,105
SHAPE04844,46.217236,11.105987,106
SHAPE04844,46.21788,11.105016,107
SHAPE04844,46.21824,11.104473,108
SHAPE04844,46.219044,11.10325,109
SHAPE04844,46.21926,11.102884,110
SHAPE04844,46.219337,11.102695,111
SHAPE04844,46.219326,11.102409,112
SHAPE04844,46.219273,11.102289,113
SHAPE04844,46.218735,11.101262,114
SHAPE04844,46.218704,11.101204,115
SHAPE04844,46.21868,11.101162,116
SHAPE04844,46.218147,11.100131,117
SHAPE04844,46.217545,11.098949,118
SHAPE04844,46.21749,11.098848,119
SHAPE04844,46.217293,11.098462,120
SHAPE04844,46.21691,11.097771,121
SHAPE04844,46.216824,11.09759,122
SHAPE04844,46.21681,11.097559,123
SHAPE04844,46.216793,11.097533,124
SHAPE04844,46.21668,11.097302,125
SHAPE04844,46.216606,11.09706,126
SHAPE04844,46.216553,11.096812,127
SHAPE04844,46.216503,11.096606,128
SHAPE04844,46.216515,11.096386,129
SHAPE04844,46.21652,11.096084,130
SHAPE04844,46.216526,11.09584,131
SHAPE04844,46.21653,11.095651,132
SHAPE04844,46.21654,11.095368,133
SHAPE04844,46.216564,11.094766,134
SHAPE04844,46.216568,11.094302,135
SHAPE04844,46.21657,11.094205,136
SHAPE04844,46.21657,11.094043,137
SHAPE04844,46.21658,11.093685,138
SHAPE04844,46.21656,11.093391,139
SHAPE04844,46.21651,11.093154,140
SHAPE04844,46.21649,11.093056,141
SHAPE04844,46.216362,11.092664,142
SHAPE04844,46.21626,11.09235,143
SHAPE04844,46.216106,11.092451,144
SHAPE04844,46.21597,11.092546,145
SHAPE04844,46.215576,11.092808,146
SHAPE04844,46.21552,11.09283,147
SHAPE04844,46.21543,11.092829,148
SHAPE04844,46.215233,11.092776,149
SHAPE04844,46.215157,11.092748,150
SHAPE04844,46.214954,11.092623,151
SHAPE04844,46.214928,11.0926,152
SHAPE04844,46.21488,11.092563,153
SHAPE04844,46.2148,11.092498,154
SHAPE04844,46.214767,11.092451,155
SHAPE04844,46.21469,11.092329,156
SHAPE04844,46.214634,11.092245,157
SHAPE04844,46.214596,11.092184,158
SHAPE04844,46.214527,11.092084,159
SHAPE04844,46.214497,11.092035,160
SHAPE04844,46.214397,11.092156,161
SHAPE04844,46.214085,11.092553,162
SHAPE04844,46.213757,11.092965,163
SHAPE04844,46.213562,11.093161,164
SHAPE04844,46.213364,11.093349,165
SHAPE04848,46.25168,11.185,1
SHAPE04848,46.251617,11.184797,2
SHAPE04848,46.25121,11.183749,3
SHAPE04848,46.25104,11.183328,4
SHAPE04848,46.25098,11.183198,5
SHAPE04848,46.25098,11.183198,6
SHAPE04848,46.250854,11.182925,7
SHAPE04848,46.250706,11.182755,8
SHAPE04848,46.24993,11.181984,9
SHAPE04848,46.249634,11.181666,10
SHAPE04848,46.2495,11.181478,11
SHAPE04848,46.249386,11.181273,12
SHAPE04848,46.24916,11.180775,13
SHAPE04848,46.249012,11.180475,14
SHAPE04848,46.24891,11.180256,15
SHAPE04848,46.24861,11.17962,16
SHAPE04848,46.24855,11.179489,17
SHAPE04848,46.248436,11.179191,18
SHAPE04848,46.248367,11.179003,19
SHAPE04848,46.248283,11.178674,20
SHAPE04848,46.248257,11.17848,21
SHAPE04848,46.248264,11.178336,22
SHAPE04848,46.24834,11.177925,23
SHAPE04848,46.24837,11.177769,24
SHAPE04848,46.248474,11.177233,25
SHAPE04848,46.248474,11.177233,26
SHAPE04848,46.24852,11.17699,27
SHAPE04848,46.24859,11.176614,28
SHAPE04848,46.2487,11.176047,29
SHAPE04848,46.24886,11.175203,30
SHAPE04848,46.248913,11.174911,31
SHAPE04848,46.24898,11.174542,32
SHAPE04848,46.248997,11.17445,33
SHAPE04848,46.24906,11.174068,34
SHAPE04848,46.249077,11.173973,35
SHAPE04848,46.249195,11.173077,36
SHAPE04848,46.2493,11.172426,37
SHAPE04848,46.249393,11.171918,38
SHAPE04848,46.249416,11.171803,39
SHAPE04848,46.249435,11.171729,40
SHAPE04848,46.249466,11.171576,41
SHAPE04848,46.24954,11.171261,42
SHAPE04848,46.249493,11.171207,43
SHAPE04848,46.249355,11.171,44
SHAPE04848,46.24928,11.170831,45
SHAPE04848,46.249226,11.170691,46
SHAPE04848,46.249134,11.170385,47
SHAPE04848,46.24902,11.169978,48
SHAPE04848,46.248833,11.169269,49
SHAPE04848,46.248825,11.169208,50
SHAPE04848,46.2488,11.169031,51
SHAPE04848,46.248703,11.168447,52
SHAPE04848,46.248623,11.168077,53
SHAPE04848,46.24858,11.167961,54
SHAPE04848,46.24858,11.167961,55
SHAPE04848,46.248528,11.167814,56
SHAPE04848,46.248325,11.167227,57
SHAPE04848,46.248196,11.166853,58
SHAPE04848,46.247856,11.165867,59
SHAPE04848,46.247696,11.165432,60
SHAPE04848,46.247578,11.165222,61
SHAPE04848,46.247437,11.165051,62
SHAPE04848,46.247253,11.164879,63
SHAPE04848,46.247,11.16467,64
SHAPE04848,46.247,11.16467,65
SHAPE04848,46.246933,11.164612,66
SHAPE04848,46.246628,11.164388,67
SHAPE04848,46.24643,11.164294,68
SHAPE04848,46.246185,11.164176,69
SHAPE04848,46.24606,11.164062,70
SHAPE04848,46.245937,11.163877,71
SHAPE04848,46.245853,11.163697,72
SHAPE04848,46.245792,11.163477,73
SHAPE04848,46.24576,11.163225,74
SHAPE04848,46.24578,11.162958,75
SHAPE04848,46.24594,11.161672,76
SHAPE04848,46.246162,11.160703,77
SHAPE04848,46.2462,11.160446,78
SHAPE04848,46.2462,11.160235,79
SHAPE04848,46.24617,11.160013,80
SHAPE04848,46.246117,11.159799,81
SHAPE04848,46.24603,11.159596,82
SHAPE04848,46.245853,11.15924,83
SHAPE04848,46.24568,11.15902,84
SHAPE04848,46.245438,11.158851,85
SHAPE04848,46.245102,11.158762,86
SHAPE04848,46.244804,11.158673,87
SHAPE04848,46.24462,11.158589,88
SHAPE04848,46.244392,11.158404,89
SHAPE04848,46.24373,11.157887,90
SHAPE04848,46.2435,11.157649,91
SHAPE04848,46.2434,11.157517,92
SHAPE04848,46.243275,11.157275,93
SHAPE04848,46.2431,11.156816,94
SHAPE04848,46.242916,11.156338,95
SHAPE04848,46.242794,11.156132,96
SHAPE04848,46.242653,11.156019,97
SHAPE04848,46.241932,11.155563,98
SHAPE04848,46.24134,11.155201,99
SHAPE04848,46.241123,11.155179,100
SHAPE04848,46.240887,11.155217,101
SHAPE04848,46.24071,11.15527,102
SHAPE04848,46.24051,11.155322,103
SHAPE04848,46.240288,11.15527,104
SHAPE04848,46.240124,11.15514,105
SHAPE04848,46.239132,11.154373,106
SHAPE04848,46.238293,11.153863,107
SHAPE04848,46.238094,11.153724,108
SHAPE04848,46.237953,11.153453,109
SHAPE04848,46.237762,11.152841,110
SHAPE04848,46.237648,11.15247,111
SHAPE04848,46.23733,11.152051,112
SHAPE04848,46.236694,11.151228,113
SHAPE04848,46.236526,11.1509,114
SHAPE04848,46.236473,11.150678,115
SHAPE04848,46.23642,11.150398,116
SHAPE04848,46.23641,11.150081,117
SHAPE04848,46.236454,11.149418,118
SHAPE04848,46.236526,11.148712,119
SHAPE04848,46.23654,11.148166,120
SHAPE04848,46.236458,11.147792,121
SHAPE04848,46.236027,11.146846,122
SHAPE04848,46.235817,11.146559,123
SHAPE04848,46.235405,11.146002,124
SHAPE04848,46.23477,11.145209,125
SHAPE04848,46.23463,11.145102,126
SHAPE04848,46.234554,11.145058,127
SHAPE04848,46.234367,11.144991,128
SHAPE04848,46.233727,11.144895,129
SHAPE04848,46.233063,11.14472,130
SHAPE04848,46.232864,11.14465,131
SHAPE04848,46.23248,11.144519,132
SHAPE04848,46.232277,11.144431,133
SHAPE04848,46.232094,11.144277,134
SHAPE04848,46.23202,11.1442,135
SHAPE04848,46.231598,11.143652,136
SHAPE04848,46.2311,11.143038,137
SHAPE04848,46.230724,11.142557,138
SHAPE04848,46.23045,11.142198,139
SHAPE04848,46.230087,11.141516,140
SHAPE04848,46.22982,11.140936,141
SHAPE04848,46.22976,11.140813,142
SHAPE04848,46.22976,11.140813,143
SHAPE04848,46.22933,11.139955,144
SHAPE04848,46.228218,11.137784,145
SHAPE04848,46.228085,11.137521,146
SHAPE04848,46.22791,11.137268,147
SHAPE04848,46.22773,11.137021,148
SHAPE04848,46.22744,11.136732,149
SHAPE04848,46.22649,11.13585,150
SHAPE04848,46.225754,11.135116,151
SHAPE04848,46.225384,11.134547,152
SHAPE04848,46.225018,11.133895,153
SHAPE04848,46.224808,11.133661,154
SHAPE04848,46.224655,11.133568,155
SHAPE04848,46.224407,11.133536,156
SHAPE04848,46.22437,11.133535,157
SHAPE04848,46.22437,11.133535,158
SHAPE04848,46.22374,11.133515,159
SHAPE04848,46.22334,11.133495,160
SHAPE04848,46.223186,11.133499,161
SHAPE04848,46.22305,11.133544,162
SHAPE04848,46.222965,11.133591,163
SHAPE04848,46.222965,11.133591,164
SHAPE04848,46.222233,11.133995,165
SHAPE04848,46.221832,11.134251,166
SHAPE04848,46.221443,11.134349,167
SHAPE04848,46.221153,11.134253,168
SHAPE04848,46.220966,11.134093,169
SHAPE04848,46.219448,11.132563,170
SHAPE04848,46.21884,11.131828,171
SHAPE04848,46.217888,11.131002,172
SHAPE04848,46.217754,11.13071,173
SHAPE04848,46.21766,11.130437,174
SHAPE04848,46.21749,11.129869,175
SHAPE04848,46.21747,11.129743,176
SHAPE04848,46.217453,11.129673,177
SHAPE04848,46.217403,11.129416,178
SHAPE04848,46.21727,11.129002,179
SHAPE04848,46.21723,11.128852,180
SHAPE04848,46.21717,11.12851,181
SHAPE04848,46.21712,11.12804,182
SHAPE04848,46.21712,11.127825,183
SHAPE04848,46.21712,11.127563,184
SHAPE04848,46.217167,11.127364,185
SHAPE04848,46.217167,11.127364,186
SHAPE04848,46.2172,11.127201,187
SHAPE04848,46.217278,11.126944,188
SHAPE04848,46.217396,11.126525,189
SHAPE04848,46.21749,11.126158,190
SHAPE04848,46.217567,11.125721,191
SHAPE04848,46.217457,11.125546,192
SHAPE04848,46.21743,11.125478,193
SHAPE04848,46.21724,11.124944,194
SHAPE04848,46.217213,11.124863,195
SHAPE04848,46.216755,11.123713,196
SHAPE04848,46.21663,11.123297,197
SHAPE04848,46.21657,11.123097,198
SHAPE04848,46.216522,11.122911,199
SHAPE04848,46.21641,11.122431,200
SHAPE04848,46.21634,11.122115,201
SHAPE04848,46.216278,11.121831,202
SHAPE04848,46.216232,11.12156,203
SHAPE04848,46.216206,11.121411,204
SHAPE04848,46.216133,11.120965,205
SHAPE04848,46.21612,11.120881,206
SHAPE04848,46.21607,11.120524,207
SHAPE04848,46.216007,11.120152,208
SHAPE04848,46.21589,11.119976,209
SHAPE04848,46.215668,11.119941,210
SHAPE04848,46.215405,11.119885,211
SHAPE04848,46.2154,11.119841,212
SHAPE04848,46.21539,11.1198,213
SHAPE04848,46.21537,11.119767,214
SHAPE04848,46.21534,11.119745,215
SHAPE04848,46.21531,11.119738,216
SHAPE04848,46.21528,11.119744,217
SHAPE04848,46.215218,11.119552,218
SHAPE04848,46.215122,11.119284,219
SHAPE04848,46.215015,11.118987,220
SHAPE04848,46.214928,11.118767,221
SHAPE04848,46.214943,11.118738,222
SHAPE04848,46.214954,11.118704,223
SHAPE04848,46.214954,11.11869,224
SHAPE04854,46.066498,10.895345,1
SHAPE04854,46.066326,10.895304,2
SHAPE04854,46.066204,10.895273,3
SHAPE04854,46.066154,10.895262,4
SHAPE04854,46.06604,10.895233,5
SHAPE04854,46.06588,10.895195,6
SHAPE04854,46.065117,10.894844,7
SHAPE04854,46.06494,10.894758,8
SHAPE04854,46.0648,10.894705,9
SHAPE04854,46.063934,10.894375,10
SHAPE04854,46.063812,10.894324,11
SHAPE04854,46.063686,10.894304,12
SHAPE04854,46.06356,10.894321,13
SHAPE04854,46.063217,10.894501,14
SHAPE04854,46.063137,10.894502,15
SHAPE04854,46.063084,10.894412,16
SHAPE04854,46.06308,10.894279,17
SHAPE04854,46.063145,10.894203,18
SHAPE04854,46.063427,10.894005,19
SHAPE04854,46.06412,10.893382,20
SHAPE04854,46.064598,10.893192,21
SHAPE04854,46.064808,10.893177,22
SHAPE04854,46.06543,10.89328,23
SHAPE04854,46.0653,10.893134,24
SHAPE04854,46.065163,10.892896,25
SHAPE04854,46.06501,10.892526,26
SHAPE04854,46.06485,10.892143,27
SHAPE04854,46.064808,10.892045,28
SHAPE04854,46.06479,10.892014,29
SHAPE04854,46.06479,10.892014,30
SHAPE04854,46.064808,10.892045,31
SHAPE04854,46.06485,10.892143,32
SHAPE04854,46.06501,10.892526,33
SHAPE04854,46.065163,10.892896,34
SHAPE04854,46.0653,10.893134,35
SHAPE04854,46.06543,10.89328,36
SHAPE04854,46.06556,10.893387,37
SHAPE04854,46.065716,10.893495,38
SHAPE04854,46.065845,10.893561,39
SHAPE04854,46.065987,10.893612,40
SHAPE04854,46.06645,10.893663,41
SHAPE04854,46.066566,10.893629,42
SHAPE04854,46.066673,10.893563,43
SHAPE04854,46.06676,10.893473,44
SHAPE04854,46.066833,10.893342,45
SHAPE04854,46.067326,10.892239,46
SHAPE04854,46.06746,10.892035,47
SHAPE04854,46.067574,10.891904,48
SHAPE04854,46.067703,10.891803,49
SHAPE04854,46.06784,10.891741,50
SHAPE04854,46.068745,10.891563,51
SHAPE04854,46.069016,10.891636,52
SHAPE04854,46.069218,10.891678,53
SHAPE04854,46.069298,10.891678,54
SHAPE04854,46.06937,10.891646,55
SHAPE04854,46.06968,10.891455,56
SHAPE04854,46.069744,10.891428,57
SHAPE04854,46.069817,10.891422,58
SHAPE04854,46.0702,10.891394,59
SHAPE04854,46.070297,10.891376,60
SHAPE04854,46.070385,10.891338,61
SHAPE04854,46.07117,10.890754,62
SHAPE04854,46.07131,10.890704,63
SHAPE04854,46.072475,10.890402,64
SHAPE04854,46.072624,10.890392,65
SHAPE04854,46.072746,10.890417,66
SHAPE04854,46.072903,10.890517,67
SHAPE04854,46.07303,10.890628,68
SHAPE04854,46.073505,10.89107,69
SHAPE04854,46.073673,10.891148,70
SHAPE04854,46.074055,10.891185,71
SHAPE04854,46.074146,10.891165,72
SHAPE04854,46.074203,10.891132,73
SHAPE04854,46.07428,10.891077,74
SHAPE04854,46.07447,10.890894,75
SHAPE04854,46.07457,10.890848,76
SHAPE04854,46.074654,10.890844,77
SHAPE04854,46.07475,10.890881,78
SHAPE04854,46.07501,10.890964,79
SHAPE04854,46.075153,10.890996,80
SHAPE04854,46.0753,10.891004,81
SHAPE04854,46.07542,10.890981,82
SHAPE04854,46.07565,10.890917,83
SHAPE04854,46.075706,10.890908,84
SHAPE04854,46.075798,10.890913,85
SHAPE04854,46.075935,10.890981,86
SHAPE04854,46.075977,10.891024,87
SHAPE04854,46.076046,10.89114,88
SHAPE04854,46.07607,10.891253,89
SHAPE04854,46.07607,10.891421,90
SHAPE04854,46.076035,10.891624,91
SHAPE04854,46.07586,10.892043,92
SHAPE04854,46.075516,10.892889,93
SHAPE04854,46.075356,10.893359,94
SHAPE04854,46.0753,10.893561,95
SHAPE04854,46.07528,10.893717,96
SHAPE04854,46.0753,10.893916,97
SHAPE04854,46.075317,10.89411,98
SHAPE04854,46.075306,10.894222,99
SHAPE04854,46.075268,10.894342,100
SHAPE04854,46.075214,10.894444,101
SHAPE04854,46.075146,10.894504,102
SHAPE04854,46.075092,10.89452,103
SHAPE04854,46.075035,10.894526,104
SHAPE04854,46.07497,10.894501,105
SHAPE04854,46.074924,10.894466,106
SHAPE04854,46.07486,10.894402,107
SHAPE04854,46.074745,10.894196,108
SHAPE04854,46.074535,10.894002,109
SHAPE04854,46.07417,10.893839,110
SHAPE04854,46.073814,10.893735,111
SHAPE04854,46.073036,10.893648,112
SHAPE04854,46.072876,10.893689,113
SHAPE04854,46.072773,10.89376,114
SHAPE04854,46.07269,10.893852,115
SHAPE04854,46.072613,10.893998,116
SHAPE04854,46.07258,10.89412,117
SHAPE04854,46.07256,10.894224,118
SHAPE04854,46.07255,10.894341,119
SHAPE04854,46.07257,10.894469,120
SHAPE04854,46.0726,10.894553,121
SHAPE04854,46.072636,10.894612,122
SHAPE04854,46.07268,10.894637,123
SHAPE04854,46.072727,10.894649,124
SHAPE04854,46.0728,10.89459,125
SHAPE04854,46.072838,10.894504,126
SHAPE04854,46.07284,10.894379,127
SHAPE04854,46.072834,10.894181,128
SHAPE04854,46.072853,10.894052,129
SHAPE04854,46.072887,10.89399,130
SHAPE04854,46.07294,10.893949,131
SHAPE04854,46.073006,10.893916,132
SHAPE04854,46.073093,10.893945,133
SHAPE04854,46.073166,10.894012,134
SHAPE04854,46.0732,10.894102,135
SHAPE04854,46.07328,10.894526,136
SHAPE04854,46.073315,10.894724,137
SHAPE04854,46.073338,10.894918,138
SHAPE04854,46.07334,10.894971,139
SHAPE04854,46.073357,10.895088,140
SHAPE04854,46.073364,10.895424,141
SHAPE04854,46.073345,10.895942,142
SHAPE04854,46.073322,10.896691,143
SHAPE04854,46.073326,10.896758,144
SHAPE04854,46.073334,10.896858,145
SHAPE04854,46.073334,10.896858,146
SHAPE04854,46.073345,10.897084,147
SHAPE04854,46.073364,10.897342,148
SHAPE04854,46.073364,10.897405,149
SHAPE04854,46.07337,10.89761,150
SHAPE04854,46.073357,10.897812,151
SHAPE04854,46.073315,10.898099,152
SHAPE04854,46.07329,10.898252,153
SHAPE04854,46.073277,10.8984,154
SHAPE04854,46.073284,10.898559,155
SHAPE04854,46.073307,10.898714,156
SHAPE04854,46.073357,10.898977,157
SHAPE04854,46.07375,10.900525,158
SHAPE04854,46.0742,10.902099,159
SHAPE04854,46.0744,10.902719,160
SHAPE04854,46.074623,10.903307,161
SHAPE04854,46.07469,10.903483,162
SHAPE04854,46.07521,10.904781,163
SHAPE04854,46.07529,10.904981,164
SHAPE04854,46.075367,10.905235,165
SHAPE04854,46.075405,10.905378,166
SHAPE04854,46.07551,10.905759,167
SHAPE04854,46.07558,10.906027,168
SHAPE04854,46.07563,10.906259,169
SHAPE04854,46.07564,10.906344,170
SHAPE04854,46.075672,10.906531,171
SHAPE04854,46.07572,10.907207,172
SHAPE04854,46.075737,10.907415,173
SHAPE04854,46.075745,10.907506,174
SHAPE04854,46.075768,10.907655,175
SHAPE04854,46.07581,10.907838,176
SHAPE04854,46.075882,10.907934,177
SHAPE04854,46.07596,10.907989,178
SHAPE04854,46.076084,10.90801,179
SHAPE04854,46.07617,10.908,180
SHAPE04854,46.076225,10.907947,181
SHAPE04854,46.076317,10.907811,182
SHAPE04854,46.076332,10.907772,183
SHAPE04854,46.076366,10.907673,184
SHAPE04854,46.07643,10.907495,185
SHAPE04854,46.0765,10.907301,186
SHAPE04854,46.0765,10.907301,187
SHAPE04854,46.076538,10.907196,188
SHAPE04854,46.076553,10.907146,189
SHAPE04854,46.076626,10.907044,190
SHAPE04854,46.076687,10.907001,191
SHAPE04854,46.076794,10.906977,192
SHAPE04854,46.07689,10.907016,193
SHAPE04854,46.07695,10.90711,194
SHAPE04854,46.076973,10.90721,195
SHAPE04854,46.076977,10.907327,196
SHAPE04854,46.07697,10.907361,197
SHAPE04854,46.07676,10.90846,198
SHAPE04854,46.076744,10.908539,199
SHAPE04854,46.07673,10.908613,200
SHAPE04854,46.07672,10.908651,201
SHAPE04854,46.076702,10.908791,202
SHAPE04854,46.07668,10.90896,203
SHAPE04854,46.076668,10.909072,204
SHAPE04854,46.076664,10.909126,205
SHAPE04854,46.07667,10.909258,206
SHAPE04854,46.076675,10.909343,207
SHAPE04854,46.07668,10.909365,208
SHAPE04857,45.97115,10.944473,1
SHAPE04857,45.97117,10.944527,2
SHAPE04857,45.971172,10.944537,3
SHAPE04857,45.971176,10.944552,4
SHAPE04857,45.971214,10.944661,5
SHAPE04857,45.97126,10.944828,6
SHAPE04857,45.97127,10.944884,7
SHAPE04857,45.97128,10.944954,8
SHAPE04857,45.97128,10.945032,9
SHAPE04857,45.97127,10.945104,10
SHAPE04857,45.971264,10.945146,11
SHAPE04857,45.971256,10.945182,12
SHAPE04857,45.97124,10.945232,13
SHAPE04857,45.971226,10.945275,14
SHAPE04857,45.971203,10.945317,15
SHAPE04857,45.971153,10.945396,16
SHAPE04857,45.971096,10.945479,17
SHAPE04857,45.97109,10.945489,18
SHAPE04857,45.97095,10.94565,19
SHAPE04857,45.97085,10.945765,20
SHAPE04857,45.97075,10.945884,21
SHAPE04857,45.970577,10.94605,22
SHAPE04857,45.970547,10.946077,23
SHAPE04857,45.97037,10.946236,24
SHAPE04857,45.97029,10.946296,25
SHAPE04857,45.970192,10.946378,26
SHAPE04857,45.970173,10.946393,27
SHAPE04857,45.97015,10.946412,28
SHAPE04857,45.97011,10.946454,29
SHAPE04857,45.97005,10.946533,30
SHAPE04857,45.96998,10.946636,31
SHAPE04857,45.969917,10.946753,32
SHAPE04857,45.969715,10.947262,33
SHAPE04857,45.969616,10.947514,34
SHAPE04857,45.96958,10.947598,35
SHAPE04857,45.969578,10.94761,36
SHAPE04857,45.969578,10.94761,37
SHAPE04857,45.9695,10.947806,38
SHAPE04857,45.969387,10.948092,39
SHAPE04857,45.969307,10.948261,40
SHAPE04857,45.96927,10.948318,41
SHAPE04857,45.96925,10.948342,42
SHAPE04857,45.96923,10.948364,43
SHAPE04857,45.969177,10.948414,44
SHAPE04857,45.969128,10.948453,45
SHAPE04857,45.969067,10.948484,46
SHAPE04857,45.969013,10.948505,47
SHAPE04857,45.968826,10.948549,48
SHAPE04857,45.96879,10.948555,49
SHAPE04857,45.968716,10.948566,50
SHAPE04857,45.96862,10.948585,51
SHAPE04857,45.968525,10.948614,52
SHAPE04857,45.96844,10.948651,53
SHAPE04857,45.96837,10.948694,54
SHAPE04857,45.968296,10.948747,55
SHAPE04857,45.968224,10.948824,56
SHAPE04857,45.96816,10.948901,57
SHAPE04857,45.968094,10.949015,58
SHAPE04857,45.968037,10.949137,59
SHAPE04857,45.96798,10.949295,60
SHAPE04857,45.967964,10.949395,61
SHAPE04857,45.96795,10.949527,62
SHAPE04857,45.96794,10.949642,63
SHAPE04857,45.96795,10.94981,64
SHAPE04857,45.967976,10.950028,65
SHAPE04857,45.968006,10.95023,66
SHAPE04857,45.968018,10.950314,67
SHAPE04857,45.96803,10.95049,68
SHAPE04857,45.968033,10.950645,69
SHAPE04857,45.96802,10.950812,70
SHAPE04857,45.968,10.950967,71
SHAPE04857,45.967964,10.951109,72
SHAPE04857,45.967907,10.951268,73
SHAPE04857,45.96783,10.951422,74
SHAPE04857,45.96775,10.951535,75
SHAPE04857,45.967667,10.951634,76
SHAPE04857,45.967415,10.951835,77
SHAPE04857,45.966976,10.952168,78
SHAPE04857,45.966873,10.952279,79
SHAPE04857,45.966774,10.952421,80
SHAPE04857,45.96671,10.952539,81
SHAPE04857,45.966656,10.952668,82
SHAPE04857,45.966614,10.95279,83
SHAPE04857,45.966583,10.952913,84
SHAPE04857,45.96656,10.953068,85
SHAPE04857,45.966553,10.95322,86
SHAPE04857,45.966553,10.953318,87
SHAPE04857,45.966557,10.953418,88
SHAPE04857,45.966568,10.953514,89
SHAPE04857,45.966583,10.953607,90
SHAPE04857,45.9667,10.954295,91
SHAPE04857,45.966793,10.954823,92
SHAPE04857,45.966824,10.95508,93
SHAPE04857,45.966827,10.955174,94
SHAPE04857,45.96683,10.955271,95
SHAPE04857,45.96682,10.955531,96
SHAPE04857,45.9668,10.955812,97
SHAPE04857,45.96668,10.957137,98
SHAPE04857,45.966614,10.957881,99
SHAPE04857,45.966484,10.959431,100
SHAPE04857,45.966404,10.959813,101
SHAPE04857,45.966213,10.960567,102
SHAPE04857,45.966087,10.961047,103
SHAPE04857,45.96606,10.961196,104
SHAPE04857,45.966026,10.961389,105
SHAPE04857,45.966003,10.961575,106
SHAPE04857,45.965973,10.961954,107
SHAPE04857,45.96595,10.962346,108
SHAPE04857,45.965908,10.962318,109
SHAPE04857,45.96585,10.96228,110
SHAPE04857,45.96585,10.96228,111
SHAPE04857,45.965908,10.962318,112
SHAPE04857,45.96595,10.962346,113
SHAPE04857,45.965923,10.962827,114
SHAPE04857,45.965916,10.962983,115
SHAPE04857,45.96589,10.963308,116
SHAPE04857,45.96588,10.963428,117
SHAPE04857,45.96589,10.963558,118
SHAPE04857,45.965904,10.963835,119
SHAPE04857,45.965916,10.963934,120
SHAPE04857,45.965942,10.964093,121
SHAPE04857,45.965977,10.964234,122
SHAPE04857,45.966038,10.964446,123
SHAPE04857,45.966114,10.964628,124
SHAPE04857,45.966293,10.964949,125
SHAPE04857,45.966446,10.965155,126
SHAPE04857,45.966866,10.965528,127
SHAPE04857,45.966923,10.965578,128
SHAPE04857,45.966923,10.965578,129
SHAPE04857,45.96716,10.965792,130
SHAPE04857,45.96819,10.966732,131
SHAPE04857,45.968323,10.966887,132
SHAPE04857,45.968426,10.967035,133
SHAPE04857,45.968567,10.967252,134
SHAPE04857,45.9687,10.967475,135
SHAPE04857,45.968826,10.967715,136
SHAPE04857,45.969307,10.96858,137
SHAPE04857,45.969307,10.96858,138
SHAPE04857,45.969704,10.96929,139
SHAPE04857,45.97048,10.970844,140
SHAPE04857,45.97146,10.972451,141
SHAPE04857,45.971638,10.972743,142
SHAPE04857,45.972187,10.973641,143
SHAPE04857,45.972378,10.973895,144
SHAPE04857,45.972565,10.974077,145
SHAPE04857,45.972565,10.974077,146
SHAPE04857,45.97258,10.974092,147
SHAPE04857,45.97279,10.974234,148
SHAPE04857,45.973034,10.974363,149
SHAPE04857,45.974617,10.974854,150
SHAPE04857,45.97523,10.975012,151
SHAPE04857,45.97523,10.975012,152
SHAPE04857,45.97532,10.975036,153
SHAPE04857,45.97609,10.975207,154
SHAPE04857,45.97642,10.975331,155
SHAPE04857,45.97664,10.975459,156
SHAPE04857,45.976833,10.97561,157
SHAPE04857,45.977036,10.975777,158
SHAPE04857,45.977093,10.975822,159
SHAPE04857,45.977226,10.975945,160
SHAPE04857,45.977997,10.976817,161
SHAPE04857,45.978107,10.976931,162
SHAPE04857,45.978077,10.977138,163
SHAPE04857,45.978073,10.977371,164
SHAPE04857,45.978058,10.977663,165
SHAPE04857,45.978058,10.977663,166
SHAPE04857,45.97809,10.977972,167
SHAPE04857,45.97817,10.978441,168
SHAPE04857,45.978184,10.978503,169
SHAPE04857,45.978306,10.979079,170
SHAPE04857,45.978363,10.979354,171
SHAPE04857,45.978466,10.979829,172
SHAPE04857,45.97856,10.980203,173
SHAPE04857,45.97867,10.980479,174
SHAPE04857,45.9787,10.980568,175
SHAPE04857,45.978867,10.980924,176
SHAPE04857,45.97888,10.981024,177
SHAPE04857,45.9789,10.981109,178
SHAPE04857,45.978985,10.981202,179
SHAPE04859,46.43726,11.137776,1
SHAPE04859,46.437252,11.137802,2
SHAPE04859,46.43711,11.138157,3
SHAPE04859,46.43706,11.138259,4
SHAPE04859,46.437,11.138329,5
SHAPE04859,46.436897,11.138416,6
SHAPE04859,46.436832,11.138468,7
SHAPE04859,46.43662,11.138625,8
SHAPE04859,46.436478,11.138726,9
SHAPE04859,46.436268,11.138829,10
SHAPE04859,46.435757,11.139057,11
SHAPE04859,46.43516,11.139297,12
SHAPE04859,46.43448,11.139515,13
SHAPE04859,46.434307,11.139603,14
SHAPE04859,46.434055,11.139729,15
SHAPE04859,46.432827,11.140458,16
SHAPE04859,46.432632,11.140561,17
SHAPE04859,46.43249,11.140614,18
SHAPE04859,46.432377,11.140641,19
SHAPE04859,46.432346,11.140644,20
SHAPE04859,46.432346,11.140644,21
SHAPE04859,46.432022,11.140676,22
SHAPE04859,46.431995,11.140722,23
SHAPE04859,46.431984,11.140781,24
SHAPE04859,46.431927,11.140755,25
SHAPE04859,46.43168,11.140659,26
SHAPE04859,46.43103,11.140389,27
SHAPE04859,46.430885,11.140355,28
SHAPE04859,46.430744,11.140361,29
SHAPE04859,46.430557,11.140416,30
SHAPE04859,46.430386,11.140541,31
SHAPE04859,46.430218,11.140734,32
SHAPE04859,46.430084,11.140869,33
SHAPE04859,46.43001,11.140917,34
SHAPE04859,46.429928,11.140962,35
SHAPE04859,46.429825,11.140998,36
SHAPE04859,46.429825,11.140998,37
SHAPE04859,46.429703,11.141016,38
SHAPE04859,46.429115,11.140976,39
SHAPE04859,46.42894,11.14096,40
SHAPE04859,46.428753,11.140982,41
SHAPE04859,46.428585,11.141062,42
SHAPE04859,46.42835,11.141241,43
SHAPE04859,46.42806,11.141438,44
SHAPE04859,46.427788,11.141567,45
SHAPE04859,46.427307,11.141727,46
SHAPE04859,46.42711,11.141793,47
SHAPE04859,46.426914,11.141835,48
SHAPE04859,46.426914,11.141835,49
SHAPE04859,46.426846,11.14185,50
SHAPE04859,46.4268,11.141861,51
SHAPE04859,46.42649,11.141885,52
SHAPE04859,46.4261,11.141904,53
SHAPE04859,46.425865,11.141916,54
SHAPE04859,46.425682,11.141925,55
SHAPE04859,46.425232,11.141921,56
SHAPE04859,46.424934,11.141865,57
SHAPE04859,46.424717,11.141803,58
SHAPE04859,46.424454,11.141721,59
SHAPE04859,46.423916,11.141487,60
SHAPE04859,46.423916,11.141487,61
SHAPE04859,46.423794,11.141435,62
SHAPE04859,46.42355,11.141346,63
SHAPE04859,46.4233,11.141293,64
SHAPE04859,46.422596,11.141277,65
SHAPE04859,46.422325,11.141248,66
SHAPE04859,46.421974,11.141143,67
SHAPE04859,46.421555,11.140991,68
SHAPE04859,46.421104,11.1409,69
SHAPE04859,46.420418,11.140923,70
SHAPE04859,46.42033,11.140919,71
SHAPE04859,46.420048,11.140909,72
SHAPE04859,46.419945,11.140928,73
SHAPE04859,46.419895,11.140964,74
SHAPE04859,46.419865,11.140903,75
SHAPE04859,46.41983,11.140857,76
SHAPE04859,46.41972,11.140785,77
SHAPE04859,46.419415,11.140675,78
SHAPE04859,46.419163,11.14061,79
SHAPE04859,46.419025,11.140605,80
SHAPE04859,46.418945,11.140607,81
SHAPE04859,46.418835,11.14062,82
SHAPE04859,46.418613,11.140651,83
SHAPE04859,46.418613,11.140651,84
SHAPE04859,46.418587,11.140655,85
SHAPE04859,46.41852,11.140651,86
SHAPE04859,46.418358,11.140591,87
SHAPE04859,46.418186,11.140485,88
SHAPE04859,46.41796,11.140415,89
SHAPE04859,46.417828,11.14041,90
SHAPE04859,46.417774,11.140412,91
SHAPE04859,46.417534,11.140431,92
SHAPE04859,46.417202,11.140427,93
SHAPE04859,46.417023,11.140394,94
SHAPE04859,46.416794,11.140348,95
SHAPE04859,46.416443,11.14024,96
SHAPE04859,46.41616,11.140161,97
SHAPE04859,46.415802,11.140051,98
SHAPE04859,46.41575,11.140034,99
SHAPE04859,46.415646,11.140002,100
SHAPE04859,46.415646,11.140002,101
SHAPE04859,46.415592,11.139986,102
SHAPE04859,46.415016,11.139816,103
SHAPE04859,46.414963,11.139803,104
SHAPE04859,46.41478,11.139741,105
SHAPE04859,46.4146,11.139724,106
SHAPE04859,46.4144,11.139728,107
SHAPE04859,46.41415,11.139743,108
SHAPE04859,46.41343,11.139738,109
SHAPE04859,46.413097,11.139669,110
SHAPE04859,46.412964,11.139627,111
SHAPE04859,46.412964,11.139627,112
SHAPE04859,46.41266,11.139532,113
SHAPE04859,46.412544,11.139491,114
SHAPE04859,46.41194,11.139283,115
SHAPE04859,46.411808,11.139213,116
SHAPE04859,46.411667,11.139116,117
SHAPE04859,46.411507,11.13898,118
SHAPE04859,46.411285,11.138791,119
SHAPE04859,46.41115,11.138691,120
SHAPE04859,46.41115,11.138666,121
SHAPE04859,46.411148,11.138641,122
SHAPE04859,46.41114,11.13862,123
SHAPE04859,46.411125,11.138602,124
SHAPE04859,46.41111,11.138589,125
SHAPE04859,46.41109,11.138581,126
SHAPE04859,46.41107,11.138581,127
SHAPE04859,46.411053,11.13859,128
SHAPE04859,46.411037,11.138606,129
SHAPE04859,46.411022,11.138628,130
SHAPE04859,46.41097,11.138576,131
SHAPE04859,46.41079,11.138388,132
SHAPE04859,46.41068,11.138183,133
SHAPE04859,46.41048,11.137879,134
SHAPE04859,46.410393,11.137778,135
SHAPE04859,46.410297,11.137713,136
SHAPE04859,46.410156,11.137667,137
SHAPE04859,46.41006,11.137647,138
SHAPE04859,46.409878,11.137623,139
SHAPE04859,46.40955,11.137593,140
SHAPE04859,46.409496,11.13759,141
SHAPE04859,46.409435,11.137566,142
SHAPE04859,46.409348,11.137511,143
SHAPE04859,46.409348,11.137511,144
SHAPE04859,46.409275,11.137479,145
SHAPE04859,46.409172,11.137445,146
SHAPE04859,46.408882,11.137365,147
SHAPE04859,46.408863,11.137362,148
SHAPE04859,46.40855,11.137276,149
SHAPE04859,46.408413,11.137217,150
SHAPE04859,46.408302,11.137154,151
SHAPE04859,46.408268,11.137136,152
SHAPE04859,46.40811,11.137037,153
SHAPE04859,46.407948,11.136957,154
SHAPE04859,46.4079,11.136941,155
SHAPE04859,46.407837,11.136918,156
SHAPE04859,46.40771,11.136923,157
SHAPE04859,46.407475,11.136939,158
SHAPE04859,46.407284,11.136887,159
SHAPE04859,46.40722,11.136858,160
SHAPE04859,46.40722,11.136821,161
SHAPE04859,46.40721,11.136785,162
SHAPE04859,46.407196,11.136755,163
SHAPE04859,46.407173,11.136735,164
SHAPE04859,46.407146,11.136725,165
SHAPE04859,46.40712,11.136729,166
SHAPE04859,46.407097,11.136745,167
SHAPE04859,46.407085,11.136764,168
SHAPE04859,46.407074,11.136786,169
SHAPE04859,46.407066,11.136812,170
SHAPE04859,46.407066,11.136846,171
SHAPE04859,46.40707,11.136877,172
SHAPE04859,46.40708,11.136906,173
SHAPE04859,46.407097,11.136929,174
SHAPE04859,46.40712,11.136943,175
SHAPE04859,46.40694,11.137447,176
SHAPE04859,46.40694,11.137447,177
SHAPE04859,46.406887,11.137597,178
SHAPE04859,46.40681,11.137859,179
SHAPE04859,46.406734,11.137974,180
SHAPE04859,46.406685,11.138024,181
SHAPE04859,46.40663,11.138076,182
SHAPE04859,46.40657,11.138116,183
SHAPE04859,46.40643,11.138186,184
SHAPE04859,46.406265,11.13826,185
SHAPE04859,46.405834,11.138458,186
SHAPE04859,46.40555,11.138696,187
SHAPE04859,46.405525,11.138713,188
SHAPE04859,46.405483,11.138762,189
SHAPE04859,46.405247,11.139039,190
SHAPE04859,46.40512,11.139186,191
SHAPE04859,46.405098,11.139208,192
SHAPE04859,46.40501,11.139295,193
SHAPE04859,46.40492,11.139371,194
SHAPE04859,46.404766,11.139443,195
SHAPE04859,46.404587,11.139489,196
SHAPE04859,46.403496,11.139521,197
SHAPE04859,46.403496,11.139521,198
SHAPE04859,46.403328,11.139525,199
SHAPE04859,46.402306,11.139564,200
SHAPE04859,46.401188,11.139764,201
SHAPE04859,46.40084,11.139829,202
SHAPE04859,46.399418,11.140095,203
SHAPE04859,46.399006,11.14009,204
SHAPE04859,46.39861,11.140019,205
SHAPE04859,46.398384,11.140049,206
SHAPE04859,46.398228,11.140128,207
SHAPE04859,46.397976,11.140437,208
SHAPE04859,46.397915,11.140552,209
SHAPE04859,46.39786,11.140646,210
SHAPE04859,46.397625,11.140964,211
SHAPE04859,46.397533,11.141058,212
SHAPE04859,46.397446,11.141073,213
SHAPE04859,46.397274,11.141012,214
SHAPE04859,46.396603,11.140824,215
SHAPE04859,46.396484,11.140833,216
SHAPE04859,46.396168,11.141045,217
SHAPE04859,46.39526,11.141805,218
SHAPE04859,46.39519,11.14185,219
SHAPE04859,46.395153,11.141878,220
SHAPE04859,46.394997,11.141872,221
SHAPE04859,46.394863,11.14179,222
SHAPE04859,46.394333,11.140515,223
SHAPE04859,46.393997,11.139638,224
SHAPE04859,46.393284,11.138006,225
SHAPE04859,46.39312,11.13771,226
SHAPE04859,46.393024,11.137626,227
SHAPE04859,46.39288,11.137611,228
SHAPE04859,46.392014,11.137693,229
SHAPE04859,46.391766,11.137648,230
SHAPE04859,46.391468,11.137559,231
SHAPE04859,46.391068,11.137365,232
SHAPE04859,46.39071,11.137325,233
SHAPE04859,46.3906,11.137355,234
SHAPE04859,46.390453,11.137338,235
SHAPE04859,46.38996,11.136939,236
SHAPE04859,46.389957,11.136764,237
SHAPE04859,46.389923,11.136603,238
SHAPE04859,46.389923,11.136603,239
SHAPE04859,46.389957,11.136764,240
SHAPE04859,46.38996,11.136939,241
SHAPE04859,46.390453,11.137338,242
SHAPE04859,46.3906,11.137355,243
SHAPE04859,46.39071,11.137325,244
SHAPE04859,46.391068,11.137365,245
SHAPE04859,46.391468,11.137559,246
SHAPE04859,46.391766,11.137648,247
SHAPE04859,46.392014,11.137693,248
SHAPE04859,46.39288,11.137611,249
SHAPE04859,46.393024,11.137626,250
SHAPE04859,46.39312,11.13771,251
SHAPE04859,46.393284,11.138006,252
SHAPE04859,46.393997,11.139638,253
SHAPE04859,46.394333,11.140515,254
SHAPE04859,46.394863,11.14179,255
SHAPE04859,46.394997,11.141872,256
SHAPE04859,46.395153,11.141878,257
SHAPE04859,46.39519,11.14185,258
SHAPE04859,46.39526,11.141805,259
SHAPE04859,46.396168,11.141045,260
SHAPE04859,46.396484,11.140833,261
SHAPE04859,46.396603,11.140824,262
SHAPE04859,46.397274,11.141012,263
SHAPE04859,46.397446,11.141073,264
SHAPE04859,46.397533,11.141058,265
SHAPE04859,46.397625,11.140964,266
SHAPE04859,46.39786,11.140646,267
SHAPE04859,46.397915,11.140552,268
SHAPE04859,46.397976,11.140437,269
SHAPE04859,46.398228,11.140128,270
SHAPE04859,46.398384,11.140049,271
SHAPE04859,46.39861,11.140019,272
SHAPE04859,46.399006,11.14009,273
SHAPE04859,46.399418,11.140095,274
SHAPE04859,46.40084,11.139829,275
SHAPE04859,46.401188,11.139764,276
SHAPE04859,46.402306,11.139564,277
SHAPE04859,46.403328,11.139525,278
SHAPE04859,46.404587,11.139489,279
SHAPE04859,46.404766,11.139443,280
SHAPE04859,46.40492,11.139371,281
SHAPE04859,46.40501,11.139295,282
SHAPE04859,46.405098,11.139208,283
SHAPE04859,46.40512,11.139186,284
SHAPE04859,46.405247,11.139039,285
SHAPE04859,46.405483,11.138762,286
SHAPE04859,46.405525,11.138713,287
SHAPE04859,46.40555,11.138696,288
SHAPE04859,46.405834,11.138458,289
SHAPE04859,46.406265,11.13826,290
SHAPE04859,46.40643,11.138186,291
SHAPE04859,46.40657,11.138116,292
SHAPE04859,46.40663,11.138076,293
SHAPE04859,46.406685,11.138024,294
SHAPE04859,46.406734,11.137974,295
SHAPE04859,46.40681,11.137859,296
SHAPE04859,46.406887,11.137597,297
SHAPE04859,46.40712,11.136943,298
SHAPE04859,46.407143,11.136949,299
SHAPE04859,46.40717,11.136941,300
SHAPE04859,46.407192,11.136922,301
SHAPE04859,46.407207,11.136893,302
SHAPE04859,46.40722,11.136858,303
SHAPE04859,46.40722,11.136821,304
SHAPE04859,46.40721,11.136785,305
SHAPE04859,46.407196,11.136755,306
SHAPE04859,46.407173,11.136735,307
SHAPE04859,46.407146,11.136725,308
SHAPE04859,46.40712,11.136729,309
SHAPE04859,46.407097,11.136745,310
SHAPE04859,46.407085,11.136764,311
SHAPE04859,46.407074,11.136786,312
SHAPE04859,46.407066,11.136812,313
SHAPE04859,46.406876,11.136728,314
SHAPE04859,46.4067,11.136541,315
SHAPE04859,46.406284,11.136031,316
SHAPE04859,46.406143,11.135841,317
SHAPE04859,46.405888,11.135492,318
SHAPE04859,46.405815,11.135388,319
SHAPE04859,46.405815,11.135388,320
SHAPE04859,46.405556,11.135028,321
SHAPE04859,46.405224,11.134564,322
SHAPE04859,46.405205,11.13454,323
SHAPE04859,46.405197,11.134533,324
SHAPE04859,46.405006,11.134284,325
SHAPE04859,46.404926,11.134166,326
SHAPE04859,46.404766,11.133971,327
SHAPE04859,46.40457,11.133762,328
SHAPE04859,46.40411,11.133317,329
SHAPE04859,46.403015,11.132236,330
SHAPE04859,46.40293,11.132146,331
SHAPE04859,46.40293,11.132146,332
SHAPE04859,46.402855,11.131981,333
SHAPE04859,46.402817,11.131804,334
SHAPE04859,46.402813,11.131601,335
SHAPE04859,46.402836,11.131441,336
SHAPE04859,46.402878,11.131207,337
SHAPE04859,46.40294,11.130988,338
SHAPE04859,46.402966,11.130821,339
SHAPE04859,46.402966,11.130621,340
SHAPE04859,46.402935,11.13041,341
SHAPE04859,46.402874,11.130258,342
SHAPE04859,46.402794,11.130111,343
SHAPE04859,46.40268,11.129992,344
SHAPE04859,46.402355,11.129712,345
SHAPE04859,46.402187,11.129569,346
SHAPE04859,46.40121,11.128726,347
SHAPE04859,46.40118,11.128699,348
SHAPE04859,46.401154,11.128675,349
SHAPE04859,46.401154,11.128675,350
SHAPE04859,46.40087,11.128433,351
SHAPE04859,46.400486,11.128084,352
SHAPE04859,46.39999,11.12765,353
SHAPE04859,46.39982,11.127486,354
SHAPE04859,46.399784,11.127454,355
SHAPE04859,46.399555,11.127229,356
SHAPE04859,46.39932,11.126988,357
SHAPE04859,46.39932,11.126988,358
SHAPE04859,46.399265,11.126934,359
SHAPE04859,46.39897,11.126641,360
SHAPE04859,46.39839,11.126035,361
SHAPE04859,46.398266,11.125873,362
SHAPE04859,46.39814,11.125693,363
SHAPE04859,46.3978,11.125162,364
SHAPE04859,46.397293,11.124345,365
SHAPE04859,46.39726,11.124292,366
SHAPE04859,46.396847,11.123638,367
SHAPE04859,46.396366,11.122914,368
SHAPE04859,46.39592,11.122223,369
SHAPE04859,46.39588,11.12216,370
SHAPE04859,46.395695,11.121855,371
SHAPE04859,46.395657,11.121798,372
SHAPE04859,46.395607,11.121712,373
SHAPE04859,46.39553,11.121589,374
SHAPE04859,46.39542,11.121412,375
SHAPE04859,46.39536,11.121321,376
SHAPE04859,46.395275,11.12119,377
SHAPE04859,46.395096,11.120983,378
SHAPE04859,46.39502,11.120906,379
SHAPE04859,46.394802,11.120683,380
SHAPE04859,46.394768,11.120645,381
SHAPE04859,46.394707,11.12058,382
SHAPE04859,46.394707,11.12058,383
SHAPE04859,46.39457,11.120429,384
SHAPE04859,46.394485,11.120335,385
SHAPE04859,46.394394,11.120202,386
SHAPE04859,46.39434,11.120128,387
SHAPE04859,46.394295,11.12008,388
SHAPE04859,46.39422,11.120012,389
SHAPE04859,46.394035,11.119932,390
SHAPE04859,46.39392,11.119885,391
SHAPE04859,46.393784,11.119845,392
SHAPE04859,46.393677,11.11985,393
SHAPE04859,46.39366,11.119852,394
SHAPE04859,46.393635,11.119855,395
SHAPE04859,46.393604,11.119857,396
SHAPE04859,46.393566,11.119849,397
SHAPE04859,46.393524,11.119821,398
SHAPE04859,46.393482,11.119781,399
SHAPE04859,46.393433,11.119724,400
SHAPE04859,46.39337,11.119625,401
SHAPE04859,46.393257,11.119424,402
SHAPE04859,46.39317,11.119226,403
SHAPE04859,46.39314,11.119164,404
SHAPE04859,46.39307,11.119022,405
SHAPE04859,46.393055,11.118984,406
SHAPE04859,46.392937,11.118764,407
SHAPE04859,46.392796,11.118563,408
SHAPE04859,46.392673,11.118389,409
SHAPE04859,46.39261,11.118298,410
SHAPE04859,46.392494,11.118093,411
SHAPE04859,46.392475,11.118061,412
SHAPE04859,46.39243,11.117964,413
SHAPE04859,46.39229,11.117864,414
SHAPE04859,46.392178,11.117782,415
SHAPE04859,46.39185,11.117573,416
SHAPE04859,46.39166,11.117469,417
SHAPE04859,46.39166,11.117469,418
SHAPE04859,46.391476,11.117369,419
SHAPE04859,46.391205,11.117154,420
SHAPE04859,46.391174,11.117131,421
SHAPE04859,46.39102,11.117041,422
SHAPE04859,46.390865,11.116979,423
SHAPE04859,46.390137,11.116894,424
SHAPE04859,46.389812,11.116858,425
SHAPE04859,46.38871,11.116513,426
SHAPE04859,46.388523,11.116374,427
SHAPE04859,46.388344,11.116192,428
SHAPE04859,46.388214,11.116,429
SHAPE04859,46.38778,11.115031,430
SHAPE04859,46.387577,11.114761,431
SHAPE04859,46.386814,11.113728,432
SHAPE04859,46.385674,11.112079,433
SHAPE04859,46.38552,11.111858,434
SHAPE04859,46.384842,11.110874,435
SHAPE04859,46.384396,11.11015,436
SHAPE04859,46.38412,11.109646,437
SHAPE04859,46.383392,11.108823,438
SHAPE04859,46.383076,11.108419,439
SHAPE04859,46.382957,11.108269,440
SHAPE04859,46.382816,11.108126,441
SHAPE04859,46.382545,11.107809,442
SHAPE04859,46.38234,11.107659,443
SHAPE04859,46.38216,11.107564,444
SHAPE04859,46.38185,11.107435,445
SHAPE04859,46.381325,11.107326,446
SHAPE04859,46.38114,11.107288,447
SHAPE04859,46.38114,11.107288,448
SHAPE04859,46.38109,11.107277,449
SHAPE04859,46.380955,11.107246,450
SHAPE04859,46.380894,11.107233,451
SHAPE04859,46.380745,11.107169,452
SHAPE04859,46.38059,11.107055,453
SHAPE04859,46.380554,11.107025,454
SHAPE04859,46.380417,11.106913,455
SHAPE04859,46.38024,11.106771,456
SHAPE04859,46.38005,11.106604,457
SHAPE04859,46.37985,11.106476,458
SHAPE04859,46.379707,11.106399,459
SHAPE04859,46.379486,11.106324,460
SHAPE04859,46.37933,11.106226,461
SHAPE04859,46.37914,11.106115,462
SHAPE04859,46.379032,11.106096,463
SHAPE04859,46.378883,11.106104,464
SHAPE04859,46.378822,11.106101,465
SHAPE04859,46.378643,11.106092,466
SHAPE04859,46.37827,11.106055,467
SHAPE04859,46.3782,11.106041,468
SHAPE04859,46.378044,11.105989,469
SHAPE04859,46.377518,11.105817,470
SHAPE04859,46.377518,11.105817,471
SHAPE04859,46.377502,11.105811,472
SHAPE04859,46.37745,11.105799,473
SHAPE04859,46.37728,11.105761,474
SHAPE04859,46.377106,11.105705,475
SHAPE04859,46.37704,11.105681,476
SHAPE04859,46.377037,11.105659,477
SHAPE04859,46.37704,11.105553,478
SHAPE04859,46.377075,11.105391,479
SHAPE04859,46.37712,11.105262,480
SHAPE04859,46.377186,11.105008,481
SHAPE04859,46.37721,11.104845,482
SHAPE04859,46.377197,11.104513,483
SHAPE04859,46.377117,11.103791,484
SHAPE04859,46.377087,11.103509,485
SHAPE04859,46.377056,11.103287,486
SHAPE04859,46.377056,11.103098,487
SHAPE04859,46.37709,11.102923,488
SHAPE04859,46.37717,11.102757,489
SHAPE04859,46.37731,11.102566,490
SHAPE04859,46.377502,11.102364,491
SHAPE04859,46.377735,11.102077,492
SHAPE04859,46.377895,11.101853,493
SHAPE04859,46.378002,11.101622,494
SHAPE04859,46.37809,11.101359,495
SHAPE04859,46.378128,11.101224,496
SHAPE04859,46.37816,11.10111,497
SHAPE04859,46.37827,11.100872,498
SHAPE04859,46.378418,11.100559,499
SHAPE04859,46.378487,11.100418,500
SHAPE04859,46.378567,11.100152,501
SHAPE04859,46.378597,11.10001,502
SHAPE04859,46.378635,11.099611,503
SHAPE04859,46.378685,11.099319,504
SHAPE04859,46.378723,11.099196,505
SHAPE04859,46.37877,11.099123,506
SHAPE04859,46.378826,11.099077,507
SHAPE04859,46.378925,11.099049,508
SHAPE04859,46.379093,11.099026,509
SHAPE04859,46.37937,11.098989,510
SHAPE04859,46.37986,11.098956,511
SHAPE04859,46.380474,11.098886,512
SHAPE04859,46.380856,11.098848,513
SHAPE04859,46.380985,11.098804,514
SHAPE04859,46.38102,11.098738,515
SHAPE04859,46.381016,11.098664,516
SHAPE04859,46.380966,11.09862,517
SHAPE04859,46.38086,11.098566,518
SHAPE04859,46.38056,11.098497,519
SHAPE04859,46.380444,11.09841,520
SHAPE04859,46.380356,11.098283,521
SHAPE04859,46.379856,11.09783,522
SHAPE04859,46.37901,11.097235,523
SHAPE04859,46.378628,11.097059,524
SHAPE04859,46.37827,11.096972,525
SHAPE04859,46.377964,11.096872,526
SHAPE04859,46.377808,11.096828,527
SHAPE04859,46.377697,11.096782,528
SHAPE04859,46.37765,11.096741,529
SHAPE04859,46.377625,11.096688,530
SHAPE04859,46.37762,11.096641,531
SHAPE04859,46.37764,11.096595,532
SHAPE04859,46.377678,11.096572,533
SHAPE04859,46.377758,11.096563,534
SHAPE04859,46.377926,11.096561,535
SHAPE04859,46.37806,11.096539,536
SHAPE04859,46.37828,11.096448,537
SHAPE04859,46.378544,11.096377,538
SHAPE04859,46.37876,11.096349,539
SHAPE04859,46.379066,11.096346,540
SHAPE04859,46.379295,11.096405,541
SHAPE04859,46.379498,11.096387,542
SHAPE04859,46.379627,11.096326,543
SHAPE04859,46.379704,11.096244,544
SHAPE04859,46.379753,11.096187,545
SHAPE04859,46.379845,11.096087,546
SHAPE04859,46.38013,11.09573,547
SHAPE04859,46.380203,11.095639,548
SHAPE04859,46.380547,11.095336,549
SHAPE04859,46.38066,11.095252,550
SHAPE04859,46.38078,11.095039,551
SHAPE04859,46.380856,11.094811,552
SHAPE04859,46.38092,11.094435,553
SHAPE04859,46.38096,11.094423,554
SHAPE04859,46.380985,11.094383,555
SHAPE04859,46.380997,11.094338,556
SHAPE04859,46.38099,11.094289,557
SHAPE04859,46.380962,11.094247,558
SHAPE04859,46.38093,11.094231,559
SHAPE04859,46.380886,11.094245,560
SHAPE04859,46.380863,11.094283,561
SHAPE04859,46.380856,11.094347,562
SHAPE04859,46.380882,11.094414,563
SHAPE04859,46.380898,11.094421,564
SHAPE04859,46.380898,11.094421,565
SHAPE04859,46.38092,11.094435,566
SHAPE04859,46.38096,11.094423,567
SHAPE04859,46.380985,11.094383,568
SHAPE04859,46.380997,11.094338,569
SHAPE04859,46.381218,11.094398,570
SHAPE04859,46.381405,11.09446,571
SHAPE04859,46.381706,11.094595,572
SHAPE04859,46.381863,11.094583,573
SHAPE04859,46.38211,11.094523,574
SHAPE04859,46.38239,11.094482,575
SHAPE04859,46.382523,11.09447,576
SHAPE04859,46.382767,11.094449,577
SHAPE04859,46.382915,11.094492,578
SHAPE04859,46.383297,11.09464,579
SHAPE04859,46.383644,11.094792,580
SHAPE04859,46.38382,11.094897,581
SHAPE04859,46.383972,11.095016,582
SHAPE04859,46.3842,11.095247,583
SHAPE04859,46.38451,11.095528,584
SHAPE04859,46.384583,11.095526,585
SHAPE04859,46.38466,11.095476,586
SHAPE04859,46.384567,11.095005,587
SHAPE04859,46.384537,11.094848,588
SHAPE04859,46.384537,11.094848,589
SHAPE04859,46.384457,11.09441,590
SHAPE04859,46.384426,11.094115,591
SHAPE04859,46.38441,11.093827,592
SHAPE04859,46.3844,11.093454,593
SHAPE04859,46.384377,11.09332,594
SHAPE04859,46.38432,11.093181,595
SHAPE04859,46.384247,11.093082,596
SHAPE04859,46.384056,11.092933,597
SHAPE04859,46.38389,11.092809,598
SHAPE04859,46.383705,11.092688,599
SHAPE04859,46.383533,11.092578,600
SHAPE04859,46.38335,11.092505,601
SHAPE04859,46.383064,11.092429,602
SHAPE04859,46.382877,11.092364,603
SHAPE04859,46.38261,11.092213,604
SHAPE04859,46.382427,11.092111,605
SHAPE04859,46.382248,11.091991,606
SHAPE04859,46.38213,11.0919,607
SHAPE04859,46.381996,11.091785,608
SHAPE04859,46.381824,11.091588,609
SHAPE04859,46.38164,11.091381,610
SHAPE04859,46.381493,11.091168,611
SHAPE04859,46.38136,11.0909,612
SHAPE04859,46.38122,11.090606,613
SHAPE04859,46.3811,11.090375,614
SHAPE04859,46.38097,11.09021,615
SHAPE04859,46.380833,11.090075,616
SHAPE04859,46.38058,11.089893,617
SHAPE04859,46.380287,11.089696,618
SHAPE04859,46.38023,11.089664,619
SHAPE04859,46.38004,11.089536,620
SHAPE04859,46.379814,11.089418,621
SHAPE04859,46.37962,11.089348,622
SHAPE04859,46.379147,11.089178,623
SHAPE04859,46.379025,11.08915,624
SHAPE04859,46.378906,11.089092,625
SHAPE04859,46.378323,11.088799,626
SHAPE04859,46.378323,11.088799,627
SHAPE04859,46.377438,11.088357,628
SHAPE04859,46.377407,11.088345,629
SHAPE04859,46.37736,11.088328,630
SHAPE04859,46.377335,11.088316,631
SHAPE04859,46.377193,11.088289,632
SHAPE04859,46.376938,11.088297,633
SHAPE04859,46.376514,11.088326,634
SHAPE04859,46.37638,11.088297,635
SHAPE04859,46.376278,11.088214,636
SHAPE04859,46.376232,11.088127,637
SHAPE04859,46.3762,11.088007,638
SHAPE04859,46.3762,11.087853,639
SHAPE04859,46.37624,11.087692,640
SHAPE04859,46.37645,11.087103,641
SHAPE04859,46.37647,11.086977,642
SHAPE04859,46.376457,11.086844,643
SHAPE04859,46.376423,11.086723,644
SHAPE04859,46.376366,11.086635,645
SHAPE04859,46.376278,11.086591,646
SHAPE04859,46.376175,11.086598,647
SHAPE04859,46.376064,11.086641,648
SHAPE04859,46.37593,11.086748,649
SHAPE04859,46.375584,11.087056,650
SHAPE04859,46.375473,11.087147,651
SHAPE04859,46.375378,11.08718,652
SHAPE04859,46.37528,11.087175,653
SHAPE04859,46.37511,11.08712,654
SHAPE04859,46.374985,11.087104,655
SHAPE04859,46.37485,11.087127,656
SHAPE04859,46.374763,11.087161,657
SHAPE04859,46.374672,11.087226,658
SHAPE04859,46.3746,11.087335,659
SHAPE04859,46.374466,11.087679,660
SHAPE04859,46.37441,11.08779,661
SHAPE04859,46.374336,11.087856,662
SHAPE04859,46.374245,11.087874,663
SHAPE04859,46.374096,11.087815,664
SHAPE04859,46.373848,11.087605,665
SHAPE04859,46.373787,11.087563,666
SHAPE04859,46.373684,11.08749,667
SHAPE04859,46.373528,11.087336,668
SHAPE04859,46.373466,11.087216,669
SHAPE04859,46.373425,11.0871,670
SHAPE04859,46.373413,11.086981,671
SHAPE04859,46.373405,11.086862,672
SHAPE04859,46.373413,11.086689,673
SHAPE04859,46.37343,11.086514,674
SHAPE04859,46.373425,11.086387,675
SHAPE04859,46.3734,11.08628,676
SHAPE04859,46.373363,11.086195,677
SHAPE04859,46.373302,11.086109,678
SHAPE04859,46.37294,11.085773,679
SHAPE04859,46.37286,11.085683,680
SHAPE04859,46.372795,11.085576,681
SHAPE04859,46.372555,11.085046,682
SHAPE04859,46.372494,11.084952,683
SHAPE04859,46.372437,11.084908,684
SHAPE04859,46.372337,11.084884,685
SHAPE04859,46.37221,11.084905,686
SHAPE04859,46.37211,11.084952,687
SHAPE04859,46.372036,11.08502,688
SHAPE04859,46.371983,11.085108,689
SHAPE04859,46.371933,11.085255,690
SHAPE04859,46.371925,11.085429,691
SHAPE04859,46.371925,11.085594,692
SHAPE04859,46.37191,11.085741,693
SHAPE04859,46.37187,11.08585,694
SHAPE04859,46.371803,11.085948,695
SHAPE04859,46.371338,11.086574,696
SHAPE04859,46.37124,11.086696,697
SHAPE04859,46.371204,11.086731,698
SHAPE04859,46.37114,11.08676,699
SHAPE04859,46.371086,11.086752,700
SHAPE04859,46.371044,11.086725,701
SHAPE04859,46.370987,11.086626,702
SHAPE04859,46.370937,11.086492,703
SHAPE04859,46.370796,11.085632,704
SHAPE04859,46.37077,11.085568,705
SHAPE04859,46.370735,11.085524,706
SHAPE04859,46.37068,11.085515,707
SHAPE04859,46.370636,11.085535,708
SHAPE04859,46.370598,11.085585,709
SHAPE04859,46.370567,11.085683,710
SHAPE04859,46.37053,11.085861,711
SHAPE04859,46.370483,11.086018,712
SHAPE04859,46.37028,11.086475,713
SHAPE04859,46.370235,11.086549,714
SHAPE04859,46.370197,11.086596,715
SHAPE04859,46.370144,11.086625,716
SHAPE04859,46.370102,11.086608,717
SHAPE04859,46.370075,11.086556,718
SHAPE04859,46.37006,11.086496,719
SHAPE04859,46.370068,11.086412,720
SHAPE04859,46.370102,11.086315,721
SHAPE04859,46.370277,11.085985,722
SHAPE04859,46.37032,11.085837,723
SHAPE04859,46.370342,11.085708,724
SHAPE04859,46.370354,11.085532,725
SHAPE04859,46.37038,11.08534,726
SHAPE04859,46.37044,11.085185,727
SHAPE04859,46.3705,11.085115,728
SHAPE04859,46.37059,11.085085,729
SHAPE04859,46.37101,11.085133,730
SHAPE04859,46.371082,11.085125,731
SHAPE04859,46.371174,11.085085,732
SHAPE04859,46.371258,11.084979,733
SHAPE04859,46.371315,11.084827,734
SHAPE04859,46.37134,11.084653,735
SHAPE04859,46.371384,11.084133,736
SHAPE04859,46.371384,11.083938,737
SHAPE04859,46.371353,11.083745,738
SHAPE04859,46.37129,11.083548,739
SHAPE04859,46.371197,11.083393,740
SHAPE04859,46.37111,11.083278,741
SHAPE04859,46.37122,11.083189,742
SHAPE04859,46.371292,11.083099,743
SHAPE04859,46.37136,11.083017,744
SHAPE04859,46.371414,11.082914,745
SHAPE04859,46.37143,11.082712,746
SHAPE04859,46.37138,11.082548,747
SHAPE04859,46.371315,11.082462,748
SHAPE04859,46.371258,11.082291,749
SHAPE04859,46.37127,11.082007,750
SHAPE04859,46.371395,11.08173,751
SHAPE04859,46.37148,11.081502,752
SHAPE04859,46.37163,11.081339,753
SHAPE04859,46.37177,11.08127,754
SHAPE04859,46.37195,11.081236,755
SHAPE04859,46.372185,11.08127,756
SHAPE04859,46.372284,11.081253,757
SHAPE04859,46.372368,11.081133,758
SHAPE04859,46.37244,11.080953,759
SHAPE04859,46.37246,11.080674,760
SHAPE04859,46.372475,11.080357,761
SHAPE04859,46.372562,11.080202,762
SHAPE04859,46.372684,11.080108,763
SHAPE04859,46.372852,11.080116,764
SHAPE04859,46.37298,11.080151,765
SHAPE04859,46.373405,11.080369,766
SHAPE04859,46.37358,11.080451,767
SHAPE04859,46.373665,11.080436,768
SHAPE04859,46.373737,11.080405,769
SHAPE04859,46.373787,11.080331,770
SHAPE04859,46.37381,11.080238,771
SHAPE04859,46.373974,11.079567,772
SHAPE04859,46.373966,11.07937,773
SHAPE04859,46.373913,11.079155,774
SHAPE04859,46.37368,11.078546,775
SHAPE04859,46.37355,11.078134,776
SHAPE04859,46.373558,11.077988,777
SHAPE04859,46.373577,11.077888,778
SHAPE04859,46.37365,11.077374,779
SHAPE04859,46.373714,11.07709,780
SHAPE04859,46.37376,11.076919,781
SHAPE04859,46.37379,11.07685,782
SHAPE04859,46.373894,11.076756,783
SHAPE04859,46.37422,11.076558,784
SHAPE04859,46.37485,11.076249,785
SHAPE04859,46.375076,11.076146,786
SHAPE04859,46.375076,11.076146,787
SHAPE04859,46.375134,11.07612,788
SHAPE04859,46.375305,11.076043,789
SHAPE04859,46.375423,11.075975,790
SHAPE04859,46.37553,11.075968,791
SHAPE04859,46.375713,11.075973,792
SHAPE04859,46.37578,11.075983,793
SHAPE04859,46.37578,11.075983,794
SHAPE04859,46.375713,11.075973,795
SHAPE04859,46.37553,11.075968,796
SHAPE04859,46.375423,11.075975,797
SHAPE04859,46.37521,11.075625,798
SHAPE04859,46.37502,11.075197,799
SHAPE04859,46.37485,11.074753,800
SHAPE04859,46.374767,11.074593,801
SHAPE04859,46.37458,11.074389,802
SHAPE04859,46.37451,11.074235,803
SHAPE04859,46.374493,11.074096,804
SHAPE04859,46.37446,11.073697,805
SHAPE04859,46.374474,11.073297,806
SHAPE04859,46.374603,11.073029,807
SHAPE04859,46.374767,11.072709,808
SHAPE04859,46.37477,11.072182,809
SHAPE04859,46.374744,11.071867,810
SHAPE04859,46.374683,11.071128,811
SHAPE04859,46.374733,11.07064,812
SHAPE04859,46.37479,11.070223,813
SHAPE04859,46.374737,11.069771,814
SHAPE04859,46.374474,11.069753,815
SHAPE04859,46.374462,11.069707,816
SHAPE04859,46.37446,11.069686,817
SHAPE04859,46.37446,11.069686,818
SHAPE04859,46.374462,11.069707,819
SHAPE04859,46.374474,11.069753,820
SHAPE04859,46.3732,11.069667,821
SHAPE04859,46.372986,11.069654,822
SHAPE04859,46.37291,11.06965,823
SHAPE04859,46.372868,11.069647,824
SHAPE04859,46.371815,11.069574,825
SHAPE04859,46.371773,11.069571,826
SHAPE04859,46.371563,11.069559,827
SHAPE04859,46.370647,11.069505,828
SHAPE04859,46.370274,11.069593,829
SHAPE04859,46.369385,11.069976,830
SHAPE04859,46.369385,11.069976,831
SHAPE04859,46.36934,11.069995,832
SHAPE04859,46.36902,11.070141,833
SHAPE04859,46.36869,11.070287,834
SHAPE04859,46.36852,11.070447,835
SHAPE04859,46.36836,11.070643,836
SHAPE04859,46.36826,11.07085,837
SHAPE04859,46.368176,11.071072,838
SHAPE04859,46.368134,11.071295,839
SHAPE04859,46.36813,11.071431,840
SHAPE04859,46.368187,11.071564,841
SHAPE04859,46.36841,11.07179,842
SHAPE04859,46.36898,11.072575,843
SHAPE04859,46.369225,11.073138,844
SHAPE04859,46.36921,11.073334,845
SHAPE04859,46.368893,11.07363,846
SHAPE04859,46.368816,11.073784,847
SHAPE04859,46.36882,11.073874,848
SHAPE04859,46.368893,11.0741,849
SHAPE04859,46.36926,11.074845,850
SHAPE04859,46.369358,11.075012,851
SHAPE04859,46.36942,11.075147,852
SHAPE04859,46.369442,11.075232,853
SHAPE04859,46.369457,11.075285,854
SHAPE04859,46.36944,11.075382,855
SHAPE04859,46.369377,11.075479,856
SHAPE04859,46.369225,11.075607,857
SHAPE04859,46.369102,11.075656,858
SHAPE04859,46.36899,11.075632,859
SHAPE04859,46.368816,11.075526,860
SHAPE04859,46.368652,11.075379,861
SHAPE04859,46.36792,11.07442,862
SHAPE04859,46.367744,11.074215,863
SHAPE04859,46.36764,11.074135,864
SHAPE04859,46.36734,11.073968,865
SHAPE04859,46.367138,11.073848,866
SHAPE04859,46.36695,11.073771,867
SHAPE04859,46.36683,11.073755,868
SHAPE04859,46.36673,11.07382,869
SHAPE04859,46.36665,11.073936,870
SHAPE04859,46.36637,11.074352,871
SHAPE04859,46.366116,11.074647,872
SHAPE04859,46.366043,11.074568,873
SHAPE04859,46.365993,11.074515,874
SHAPE04859,46.365803,11.07432,875
SHAPE04859,46.365723,11.074227,876
SHAPE04859,46.365723,11.074227,877
SHAPE04859,46.365566,11.074041,878
SHAPE04859,46.365353,11.073699,879
SHAPE04859,46.365334,11.073668,880
SHAPE04859,46.365246,11.073519,881
SHAPE04859,46.36508,11.073712,882
SHAPE04859,46.36492,11.074016,883
SHAPE04859,46.364883,11.074151,884
SHAPE04859,46.36475,11.074675,885
SHAPE04859,46.36469,11.07481,886
SHAPE04859,46.36472,11.075097,887
SHAPE04859,46.36478,11.075748,888
SHAPE04859,46.36479,11.076049,889
SHAPE04859,46.36477,11.076259,890
SHAPE04859,46.364727,11.076482,891
SHAPE04859,46.364647,11.076796,892
SHAPE04859,46.364574,11.076966,893
SHAPE04859,46.364483,11.077046,894
SHAPE04859,46.364388,11.077109,895
SHAPE04859,46.364296,11.077151,896
SHAPE04859,46.3642,11.077171,897
SHAPE04859,46.363934,11.077169,898
SHAPE04859,46.363873,11.077163,899
SHAPE04859,46.36381,11.077138,900
SHAPE04859,46.36371,11.077046,901
SHAPE04859,46.363167,11.076012,902
SHAPE04859,46.362812,11.075405,903
SHAPE04859,46.36272,11.075287,904
SHAPE04859,46.36261,11.0752,905
SHAPE04859,46.362484,11.075139,906
SHAPE04859,46.362343,11.07509,907
SHAPE04859,46.362186,11.075042,908
SHAPE04859,46.362083,11.074986,909
SHAPE04859,46.361942,11.07489,910
SHAPE04859,46.361446,11.074383,911
SHAPE04859,46.361347,11.074299,912
SHAPE04859,46.361225,11.07424,913
SHAPE04859,46.360535,11.074051,914
SHAPE04859,46.36042,11.074021,915
SHAPE04859,46.360332,11.074,916
SHAPE04859,46.360146,11.073941,917
SHAPE04859,46.360012,11.073883,918
SHAPE04859,46.35988,11.07376,919
SHAPE04859,46.359783,11.07367,920
SHAPE04859,46.359688,11.073556,921
SHAPE04859,46.359615,11.073435,922
SHAPE04859,46.359535,11.073272,923
SHAPE04859,46.35948,11.07311,924
SHAPE04859,46.359444,11.072948,925
SHAPE04859,46.35943,11.072816,926
SHAPE04859,46.359436,11.072684,927
SHAPE04859,46.359455,11.072536,928
SHAPE04859,46.35948,11.072427,929
SHAPE04859,46.3595,11.072261,930
SHAPE04859,46.35951,11.072032,931
SHAPE04859,46.3595,11.071808,932
SHAPE04859,46.35948,11.071644,933
SHAPE04859,46.359447,11.071507,934
SHAPE04859,46.3594,11.071403,935
SHAPE04859,46.35933,11.071334,936
SHAPE04859,46.359234,11.071278,937
SHAPE04859,46.358963,11.071045,938
SHAPE04859,46.35864,11.070745,939
SHAPE04859,46.358448,11.070573,940
SHAPE04859,46.358276,11.0704,941
SHAPE04859,46.35807,11.070117,942
SHAPE04859,46.357925,11.069962,943
SHAPE04859,46.357727,11.069785,944
SHAPE04859,46.35702,11.069031,945
SHAPE04859,46.356903,11.068933,946
SHAPE04859,46.356754,11.068856,947
SHAPE04859,46.35654,11.068779,948
SHAPE04859,46.356117,11.06868,949
SHAPE04859,46.35603,11.068664,950
SHAPE04859,46.355587,11.068584,951
SHAPE04859,46.35517,11.068522,952
SHAPE04859,46.354336,11.068452,953
SHAPE04859,46.354168,11.068417,954
SHAPE04859,46.353973,11.068345,955
SHAPE04859,46.353783,11.06825,956
SHAPE04859,46.35324,11.06789,957
SHAPE04859,46.352802,11.067585,958
SHAPE04859,46.352432,11.067275,959
SHAPE04859,46.352234,11.067106,960
SHAPE04859,46.350964,11.066031,961
SHAPE04859,46.350826,11.065929,962
SHAPE04859,46.350685,11.065863,963
SHAPE04859,46.350468,11.065775,964
SHAPE04859,46.35043,11.065758,965
SHAPE04859,46.350136,11.06566,966
SHAPE04859,46.349552,11.065467,967
SHAPE04859,46.34949,11.065447,968
SHAPE04859,46.349182,11.065343,969
SHAPE04859,46.34888,11.065301,970
SHAPE04859,46.34858,11.065301,971
SHAPE04859,46.34839,11.065259,972
SHAPE04859,46.348244,11.065175,973
SHAPE04859,46.348095,11.065067,974
SHAPE04859,46.347656,11.064714,975
SHAPE04859,46.34751,11.064596,976
SHAPE04859,46.347214,11.064373,977
SHAPE04859,46.34716,11.064343,978
SHAPE04859,46.3471,11.06432,979
SHAPE04859,46.346996,11.064292,980
SHAPE04859,46.346134,11.064178,981
SHAPE04859,46.34595,11.064157,982
SHAPE04859,46.3459,11.06416,983
SHAPE04859,46.345802,11.064167,984
SHAPE04859,46.34561,11.064215,985
SHAPE04859,46.34498,11.064414,986
SHAPE04859,46.344856,11.064431,987
SHAPE04859,46.344738,11.064427,988
SHAPE04859,46.34454,11.06436,989
SHAPE04859,46.34431,11.064206,990
SHAPE04859,46.344074,11.063982,991
SHAPE04859,46.34391,11.063782,992
SHAPE04859,46.343792,11.063675,993
SHAPE04859,46.343487,11.063506,994
SHAPE04859,46.342987,11.063246,995
SHAPE04859,46.342655,11.063066,996
SHAPE04859,46.342194,11.062803,997
SHAPE04859,46.342014,11.062708,998
SHAPE04859,46.341827,11.062639,999
SHAPE04859,46.34169,11.062606,1000
SHAPE04859,46.34155,11.062589,1001
SHAPE04859,46.34138,11.062598,1002
SHAPE04859,46.341194,11.062622,1003
SHAPE04859,46.34101,11.06266,1004
SHAPE04859,46.34084,11.062707,1005
SHAPE04859,46.34076,11.062733,1006
SHAPE04859,46.34051,11.062814,1007
SHAPE04859,46.34023,11.062898,1008
SHAPE04859,46.340096,11.062926,1009
SHAPE04859,46.33986,11.062926,1010
SHAPE04859,46.33969,11.06292,1011
SHAPE04859,46.3396,11.062917,1012
SHAPE04859,46.33926,11.062895,1013
SHAPE04859,46.339153,11.062907,1014
SHAPE04859,46.339058,11.062953,1015
SHAPE04859,46.338974,11.063021,1016
SHAPE04859,46.338917,11.063101,1017
SHAPE04859,46.33887,11.063224,1018
SHAPE04859,46.338844,11.063417,1019
SHAPE04859,46.338844,11.063617,1020
SHAPE04859,46.33884,11.063785,1021
SHAPE04859,46.33883,11.063924,1022
SHAPE04859,46.33879,11.064075,1023
SHAPE04859,46.33873,11.064169,1024
SHAPE04859,46.33869,11.064208,1025
SHAPE04859,46.338596,11.064249,1026
SHAPE04859,46.338505,11.064221,1027
SHAPE04859,46.33843,11.064166,1028
SHAPE04859,46.33837,11.064108,1029
SHAPE04859,46.338173,11.06387,1030
SHAPE04859,46.338017,11.063597,1031
SHAPE04859,46.33798,11.063494,1032
SHAPE04859,46.33797,11.063459,1033
SHAPE04859,46.337967,11.063427,1034
SHAPE04859,46.33777,11.063148,1035
SHAPE04859,46.33765,11.062986,1036
SHAPE04859,46.337666,11.062907,1037
SHAPE04864,46.30328,11.059864,1
SHAPE04864,46.303505,11.059497,2
SHAPE04864,46.303696,11.059249,3
SHAPE04864,46.303867,11.059026,4
SHAPE04864,46.304066,11.058754,5
SHAPE04864,46.304432,11.058204,6
SHAPE04864,46.304626,11.057855,7
SHAPE04864,46.304726,11.057691,8
SHAPE04864,46.304836,11.057492,9
SHAPE04864,46.304962,11.057188,10
SHAPE04864,46.30513,11.056554,11
SHAPE04864,46.305256,11.056253,12
SHAPE04864,46.305527,11.055971,13
SHAPE04864,46.305676,11.055815,14
SHAPE04864,46.30589,11.055578,15
SHAPE04864,46.30628,11.055265,16
SHAPE04864,46.30645,11.055143,17
SHAPE04864,46.30685,11.054864,18
SHAPE04864,46.30714,11.054632,19
SHAPE04864,46.307304,11.054375,20
SHAPE04864,46.307377,11.054203,21
SHAPE04864,46.307446,11.05354,22
SHAPE04864,46.307507,11.05336,23
SHAPE04864,46.307564,11.05324,24
SHAPE04864,46.30788,11.05285,25
SHAPE04864,46.30808,11.052541,26
SHAPE04864,46.30824,11.052215,27
SHAPE04864,46.308525,11.051455,28
SHAPE04864,46.308636,11.051291,29
SHAPE04864,46.308712,11.05124,30
SHAPE04864,46.308945,11.051102,31
SHAPE04864,46.309097,11.051003,32
SHAPE04864,46.309357,11.050841,33
SHAPE04864,46.309578,11.05074,34
SHAPE04864,46.309807,11.050663,35
SHAPE04864,46.31003,11.05062,36
SHAPE04864,46.31032,11.050483,37
SHAPE04864,46.310482,11.05038,38
SHAPE04864,46.31076,11.050105,39
SHAPE04864,46.310905,11.05002,40
SHAPE04864,46.31145,11.049795,41
SHAPE04864,46.311745,11.049731,42
SHAPE04864,46.312077,11.049615,43
SHAPE04864,46.31224,11.049439,44
SHAPE04864,46.312485,11.049049,45
SHAPE04864,46.312664,11.048867,46
SHAPE04864,46.312767,11.04879,47
SHAPE04864,46.31281,11.048769,48
SHAPE04864,46.312958,11.048757,49
SHAPE04864,46.31307,11.048722,50
SHAPE04864,46.313133,11.048654,51
SHAPE04864,46.3132,11.048553,52
SHAPE04864,46.313282,11.048428,53
SHAPE04864,46.313522,11.048007,54
SHAPE04864,46.313606,11.047898,55
SHAPE04864,46.313732,11.047845,56
SHAPE04864,46.313847,11.047896,57
SHAPE04864,46.31404,11.047916,58
SHAPE04864,46.314133,11.047946,59
SHAPE04864,46.314537,11.04756,60
SHAPE04864,46.314774,11.047488,61
SHAPE04864,46.314846,11.047467,62
SHAPE04864,46.314846,11.047467,63
SHAPE04864,46.314865,11.047462,64
SHAPE04864,46.315166,11.047308,65
SHAPE04864,46.315395,11.047186,66
SHAPE04864,46.31547,11.047118,67
SHAPE04864,46.315834,11.046714,68
SHAPE04864,46.31595,11.046658,69
SHAPE04864,46.315998,11.046642,70
SHAPE04864,46.316143,11.046624,71
SHAPE04864,46.316277,11.046605,72
SHAPE04864,46.316578,11.046554,73
SHAPE04864,46.3168,11.046509,74
SHAPE04864,46.31703,11.046471,75
SHAPE04864,46.31744,11.046482,76
SHAPE04864,46.317616,11.046515,77
SHAPE04864,46.318283,11.046697,78
SHAPE04864,46.318344,11.046713,79
SHAPE04864,46.318512,11.046747,80
SHAPE04864,46.318783,11.046804,81
SHAPE04864,46.31901,11.046772,82
SHAPE04864,46.319336,11.04669,83
SHAPE04864,46.31935,11.046685,84
SHAPE04864,46.319386,11.046677,85
SHAPE04864,46.319386,11.046677,86
SHAPE04864,46.319786,11.046565,87
SHAPE04864,46.319885,11.046535,88
SHAPE04864,46.320484,11.046355,89
SHAPE04864,46.320644,11.046372,90
SHAPE04864,46.320915,11.046501,91
SHAPE04864,46.321014,11.046586,92
SHAPE04864,46.321255,11.046819,93
SHAPE04864,46.321568,11.047215,94
SHAPE04864,46.322166,11.047695,95
SHAPE04864,46.322956,11.048257,96
SHAPE04864,46.32309,11.048414,97
SHAPE04864,46.323204,11.048588,98
SHAPE04864,46.323494,11.049008,99
SHAPE04864,46.323654,11.049103,100
SHAPE04864,46.323933,11.049129,101
SHAPE04864,46.324833,11.048931,102
SHAPE04864,46.325123,11.048888,103
SHAPE04864,46.32536,11.048888,104
SHAPE04864,46.325516,11.048948,105
SHAPE04864,46.3256,11.049028,106
SHAPE04864,46.325653,11.049077,107
SHAPE04864,46.326,11.049515,108
SHAPE04864,46.326168,11.049609,109
SHAPE04864,46.326298,11.049635,110
SHAPE04864,46.32651,11.049655,111
SHAPE04864,46.326824,11.049644,112
SHAPE04864,46.327606,11.049649,113
SHAPE04864,46.3278,11.049566,114
SHAPE04864,46.327988,11.049541,115
SHAPE04864,46.328087,11.049549,116
SHAPE04864,46.32828,11.049688,117
SHAPE04864,46.32856,11.050116,118
SHAPE04864,46.329025,11.050646,119
SHAPE04864,46.329094,11.050711,120
SHAPE04864,46.329247,11.050906,121
SHAPE04864,46.329323,11.051115,122
SHAPE04864,46.329494,11.051793,123
SHAPE04864,46.32959,11.05202,124
SHAPE04864,46.32975,11.05223,125
SHAPE04864,46.32985,11.052359,126
SHAPE04864,46.32995,11.052466,127
SHAPE04864,46.3301,11.05263,128
SHAPE04864,46.330147,11.052649,129
SHAPE04864,46.330196,11.052669,130
SHAPE04864,46.330433,11.052768,131
SHAPE04864,46.33058,11.052803,132
SHAPE04864,46.330696,11.052807,133
SHAPE04864,46.330845,11.052746,134
SHAPE04864,46.330948,11.052663,135
SHAPE04864,46.33101,11.052629,136
SHAPE04864,46.331173,11.05261,137
SHAPE04864,46.331173,11.05261,138
SHAPE04864,46.331234,11.052604,139
SHAPE04864,46.33136,11.052647,140
SHAPE04864,46.331726,11.052732,141
SHAPE04864,46.332024,11.052797,142
SHAPE04864,46.332478,11.05293,143
SHAPE04864,46.332638,11.052929,144
SHAPE04864,46.332703,11.052918,145
SHAPE04864,46.33304,11.052856,146
SHAPE04864,46.33315,11.052827,147
SHAPE04864,46.333275,11.052793,148
SHAPE04864,46.33358,11.052646,149
SHAPE04864,46.333843,11.052521,150
SHAPE04864,46.33417,11.052344,151
SHAPE04864,46.33428,11.052258,152
SHAPE04864,46.33475,11.051967,153
SHAPE04864,46.334835,11.051873,154
SHAPE04864,46.334835,11.051873,155
SHAPE04864,46.334858,11.051846,156
SHAPE04864,46.334957,11.051767,157
SHAPE04864,46.33504,11.051663,158
SHAPE04864,46.335384,11.051464,159
SHAPE04864,46.335968,11.051321,160
SHAPE04864,46.33611,11.051192,161
SHAPE04864,46.33616,11.05112,162
SHAPE04864,46.33618,11.051086,163
SHAPE04864,46.33622,11.051026,164
SHAPE04864,46.33638,11.05084,165
SHAPE04864,46.336582,11.050737,166
SHAPE04864,46.336937,11.050716,167
SHAPE04864,46.33706,11.050729,168
SHAPE04864,46.337868,11.050639,169
SHAPE04864,46.337982,11.050679,170
SHAPE04864,46.33816,11.050867,171
SHAPE04864,46.338314,11.051039,172
SHAPE04864,46.33834,11.051069,173
SHAPE04864,46.33863,11.051387,174
SHAPE04864,46.338665,11.051423,175
SHAPE04864,46.33906,11.051856,176
SHAPE04864,46.3391,11.051897,177
SHAPE04864,46.33957,11.052224,178
SHAPE04864,46.33991,11.05248,179
SHAPE04864,46.340008,11.052583,180
SHAPE04864,46.340187,11.052785,181
SHAPE04864,46.340485,11.053102,182
SHAPE04864,46.341167,11.053612,183
SHAPE04864,46.341167,11.053612,184
SHAPE04864,46.34127,11.053688,185
SHAPE04864,46.342167,11.05433,186
SHAPE04864,46.342346,11.054462,187
SHAPE04864,46.342445,11.054534,188
SHAPE04864,46.342728,11.054825,189
SHAPE04864,46.343098,11.055289,190
SHAPE04864,46.3433,11.055532,191
SHAPE04864,46.34349,11.0557,192
SHAPE04864,46.34357,11.055771,193
SHAPE04864,46.343838,11.055943,194
SHAPE04864,46.344067,11.056008,195
SHAPE04864,46.344276,11.05602,196
SHAPE04864,46.344982,11.056003,197
SHAPE04864,46.345108,11.056066,198
SHAPE04864,46.345192,11.056135,199
SHAPE04864,46.34527,11.056163,200
SHAPE04864,46.34534,11.056177,201
SHAPE04864,46.34536,11.056164,202
SHAPE04864,46.34546,11.056095,203
SHAPE04864,46.345474,11.056045,204
SHAPE04864,46.34555,11.055946,205
SHAPE04864,46.345673,11.055868,206
SHAPE04864,46.34601,11.055758,207
SHAPE04864,46.34616,11.05574,208
SHAPE04864,46.346413,11.055761,209
SHAPE04864,46.34643,11.055762,210
SHAPE04864,46.346935,11.055833,211
SHAPE04864,46.34736,11.055876,212
SHAPE04864,46.34825,11.056014,213
SHAPE04864,46.34853,11.056022,214
SHAPE04864,46.34872,11.055946,215
SHAPE04864,46.348858,11.055882,216
SHAPE04864,46.348984,11.055854,217
SHAPE04864,46.34914,11.055861,218
SHAPE04864,46.349426,11.055944,219
SHAPE04864,46.350075,11.056208,220
SHAPE04864,46.350735,11.056476,221
SHAPE04864,46.35097,11.056535,222
SHAPE04864,46.35113,11.056529,223
SHAPE04864,46.351242,11.056476,224
SHAPE04864,46.3521,11.055928,225
SHAPE04864,46.352314,11.055729,226
SHAPE04864,46.35241,11.05559,227
SHAPE04864,46.352837,11.05457,228
SHAPE04864,46.352837,11.054481,229
SHAPE04864,46.352802,11.054369,230
SHAPE04864,46.352757,11.054314,231
SHAPE04864,46.35269,11.054291,232
SHAPE04864,46.352615,11.054317,233
SHAPE04864,46.35256,11.054338,234
SHAPE04864,46.352337,11.054436,235
SHAPE04864,46.352146,11.05445,236
SHAPE04864,46.35181,11.054325,237
SHAPE04864,46.35167,11.054219,238
SHAPE04864,46.35154,11.054089,239
SHAPE04864,46.35095,11.053264,240
SHAPE04864,46.350796,11.052971,241
SHAPE04864,46.350704,11.052625,242
SHAPE04864,46.35065,11.052405,243
SHAPE04864,46.350548,11.052035,244
SHAPE04864,46.350517,11.051922,245
SHAPE04864,46.350456,11.051724,246
SHAPE04864,46.35043,11.05151,247
SHAPE04864,46.350437,11.051384,248
SHAPE04864,46.350494,11.051194,249
SHAPE04864,46.350742,11.050714,250
SHAPE04864,46.350964,11.0503,251
SHAPE04864,46.3512,11.049855,252
SHAPE04864,46.351418,11.04945,253
SHAPE04864,46.351677,11.048934,254
SHAPE04864,46.351917,11.048433,255
SHAPE04864,46.35206,11.048073,256
SHAPE04864,46.352108,11.047935,257
SHAPE04864,46.35222,11.047614,258
SHAPE04864,46.352333,11.047247,259
SHAPE04864,46.352413,11.046979,260
SHAPE04864,46.352448,11.046866,261
SHAPE04864,46.35251,11.046666,262
SHAPE04864,46.35251,11.046666,263
SHAPE04864,46.352512,11.046649,264
SHAPE04864,46.35256,11.046505,265
SHAPE04864,46.35271,11.046005,266
SHAPE04864,46.353058,11.044856,267
SHAPE04864,46.353127,11.044632,268
SHAPE04864,46.35328,11.044127,269
SHAPE04864,46.35345,11.043564,270
SHAPE04864,46.353504,11.043386,271
SHAPE04864,46.353546,11.043244,272
SHAPE04864,46.35365,11.042897,273
SHAPE04864,46.35379,11.042443,274
SHAPE04864,46.35391,11.042122,275
SHAPE04864,46.354027,11.041808,276
SHAPE04864,46.354053,11.04174,277
SHAPE04864,46.3541,11.041616,278
SHAPE04864,46.354286,11.041175,279
SHAPE04864,46.35457,11.040537,280
SHAPE04864,46.354675,11.040322,281
SHAPE04864,46.35485,11.040044,282
SHAPE04864,46.3559,11.038679,283
SHAPE04864,46.356194,11.038299,284
SHAPE04864,46.356308,11.038119,285
SHAPE04864,46.356308,11.038119,286
SHAPE04864,46.356358,11.038044,287
SHAPE04864,46.356556,11.037734,288
SHAPE04864,46.356663,11.037602,289
SHAPE04864,46.356754,11.03751,290
SHAPE04864,46.356926,11.03739,291
SHAPE04864,46.35707,11.037329,292
SHAPE04864,46.35729,11.037276,293
SHAPE04864,46.357826,11.037268,294
SHAPE04864,46.358513,11.037267,295
SHAPE04864,46.35863,11.037291,296
SHAPE04864,46.3589,11.037354,297
SHAPE04864,46.3591,11.037422,298
SHAPE04864,46.35993,11.037659,299
SHAPE04864,46.36027,11.03775,300
SHAPE04864,46.360485,11.037769,301
SHAPE04864,46.3607,11.037765,302
SHAPE04864,46.36088,11.037739,303
SHAPE04864,46.361042,11.037694,304
SHAPE04864,46.361206,11.037634,305
SHAPE04864,46.361397,11.037543,306
SHAPE04864,46.361588,11.037425,307
SHAPE04864,46.361717,11.037329,308
SHAPE04864,46.361717,11.037329,309
SHAPE04864,46.361732,11.037316,310
SHAPE04864,46.361874,11.037192,311
SHAPE04864,46.361923,11.037139,312
SHAPE04864,46.362057,11.036987,313
SHAPE04864,46.362194,11.036809,314
SHAPE04864,46.36239,11.036469,315
SHAPE04864,46.362488,11.036299,316
SHAPE04864,46.362568,11.036195,317
SHAPE04864,46.362663,11.036111,318
SHAPE04864,46.36277,11.036044,319
SHAPE04864,46.362877,11.036006,320
SHAPE04864,46.363007,11.035991,321
SHAPE04864,46.363144,11.035979,322
SHAPE04864,46.36344,11.035956,323
SHAPE04864,46.3637,11.035931,324
SHAPE04864,46.36384,11.035913,325
SHAPE04864,46.364063,11.03584,326
SHAPE04864,46.36429,11.035693,327
SHAPE04864,46.364353,11.035651,328
SHAPE04864,46.36454,11.035614,329
SHAPE04864,46.364647,11.035624,330
SHAPE04864,46.364677,11.035645,331
SHAPE04864,46.364716,11.035651,332
SHAPE04864,46.36471,11.035918,333
SHAPE04864,46.36469,11.036312,334
SHAPE04864,46.364685,11.036412,335
SHAPE04864,46.364685,11.036412,336
SHAPE04864,46.364677,11.03653,337
SHAPE04864,46.364662,11.036815,338
SHAPE04864,46.364605,11.038538,339
SHAPE04864,46.364594,11.038619,340
SHAPE04864,46.36459,11.038632,341
SHAPE04864,46.364586,11.038651,342
SHAPE04871,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE04871,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE04871,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE04871,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE04871,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE04871,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE04871,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE04871,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE04871,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE04871,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE04871,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE04871,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE04871,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE04871,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE04871,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE04871,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE04871,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE04871,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE04871,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE04871,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE04871,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE04871,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE04871,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE04871,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE04871,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE04871,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE04871,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE04871,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE04871,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE04871,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE04871,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE04871,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE04871,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE04871,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE04871,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE04871,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE04871,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE04871,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE04871,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE04871,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE04871,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE04871,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE04871,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE04871,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE04871,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE04871,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE04871,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE04871,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE04871,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE04871,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE04871,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE04871,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE04871,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE04871,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE04871,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE04871,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE04871,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE04871,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE04871,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE04871,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE04871,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE04871,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE04871,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE04871,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE04871,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE04871,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE04871,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE04871,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE04871,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE04871,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE04871,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE04871,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE04871,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE04871,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE04871,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE04871,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE04871,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE04871,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE04871,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE04871,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE04871,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE04871,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE04871,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE04871,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE04871,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE04871,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE04871,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE04871,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE04871,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE04871,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE04871,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE04871,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE04871,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE04871,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE04871,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE04871,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE04871,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE04871,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE04871,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE04871,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE04871,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE04871,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE04871,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE04871,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE04871,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE04871,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE04871,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE04871,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE04871,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE04871,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE04871,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE04871,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE04871,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE04871,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE04871,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE04871,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE04871,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE04871,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE04871,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE04871,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE04871,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE04871,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE04871,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE04871,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE04871,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE04871,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE04871,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE04871,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE04871,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE04871,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE04871,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE04871,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE04871,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE04871,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE04871,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE04871,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE04871,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE04871,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE04871,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE04871,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE04871,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE04871,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE04871,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE04871,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE04871,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE04871,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE04871,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE04871,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE04871,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE04871,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE04871,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE04871,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE04871,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE04871,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE04871,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE04871,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE04871,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE04871,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE04871,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE04871,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE04871,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE04871,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE04871,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE04871,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE04871,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE04871,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE04871,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE04871,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE04871,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE04871,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE04871,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE04871,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE04871,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE04871,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE04871,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE04871,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE04871,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE04871,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE04871,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE04871,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE04871,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE04871,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE04871,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE04871,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE04871,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE04871,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE04871,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE04871,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE04871,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE04871,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE04871,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE04871,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE04871,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE04871,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE04871,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE04871,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE04871,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE04871,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE04871,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE04871,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE04871,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE04871,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE04871,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE04871,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE04871,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE04871,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE04871,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE04871,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE04871,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE04871,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE04871,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE04871,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE04871,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE04871,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE04871,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE04871,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE04871,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE04871,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE04871,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE04871,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE04871,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE04871,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE04871,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE04871,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE04871,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE04871,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE04871,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE04871,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE04871,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE04871,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE04871,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE04871,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE04871,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE04871,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE04871,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE04871,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE04871,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE04871,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE04871,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE04871,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE04871,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE04871,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE04871,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE04871,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE04871,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE04871,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE04871,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE04871,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE04871,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE04871,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE04871,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE04871,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE04871,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE04871,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE04871,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE04871,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE04871,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE04871,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE04871,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE04871,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE04871,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE04871,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE04871,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE04871,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE04871,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE04871,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE04871,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE04871,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE04871,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE04871,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE04871,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE04871,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE04871,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE04871,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE04871,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE04871,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE04871,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE04871,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE04871,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE04871,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE04871,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE04871,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE04871,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE04871,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE04871,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE04871,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE04871,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE04871,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE04871,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE04871,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE04871,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE04871,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE04871,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE04871,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE04871,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE04871,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE04871,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE04871,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE04871,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE04871,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE04871,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE04871,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE04871,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE04871,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE04871,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE04871,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE04871,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE04871,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE04871,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE04871,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE04871,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE04871,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE04871,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE04871,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE04871,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE04871,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE04871,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE04871,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE04871,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE04871,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE04871,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE04871,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE04871,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE04871,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE04871,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE04871,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE04871,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE04871,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE04871,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE04871,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE04871,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE04871,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE04871,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE04871,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE04871,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE04871,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE04871,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE04871,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE04871,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE04871,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE04871,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE04871,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE04871,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE04871,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE04871,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE04871,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE04871,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE04871,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE04871,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE04871,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE04871,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE04871,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE04871,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE04871,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE04871,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE04871,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE04871,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE04871,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE04871,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE04871,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE04871,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE04871,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE04871,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE04871,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE04871,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE04871,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE04871,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE04871,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE04871,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE04871,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE04871,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE04871,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE04871,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE04871,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE04871,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE04871,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE04871,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE04871,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE04871,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE04871,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE04871,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE04871,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE04871,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE04871,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE04871,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE04871,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE04871,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE04871,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE04871,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE04871,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE04871,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE04871,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE04871,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE04871,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE04871,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE04871,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE04871,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE04871,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE04871,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE04871,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE04871,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE04871,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE04871,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE04871,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE04871,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE04871,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE04871,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE04871,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE04871,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE04871,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE04871,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE04871,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE04871,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE04871,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE04871,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE04871,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE04871,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE04871,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE04871,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE04871,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE04871,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE04871,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE04871,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE04871,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE04871,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE04871,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE04871,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE04871,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE04871,45.80864,11.015547,429
SHAPE04871,45.808292,11.015878,430
SHAPE04871,45.80751,11.016626,431
SHAPE04871,45.806633,11.017403,432
SHAPE04871,45.806606,11.017426,433
SHAPE04871,45.806606,11.017426,434
SHAPE04871,45.806595,11.017437,435
SHAPE04871,45.80638,11.017627,436
SHAPE04871,45.806053,11.017888,437
SHAPE04871,45.805893,11.018003,438
SHAPE04871,45.80571,11.018103,439
SHAPE04871,45.80551,11.018167,440
SHAPE04871,45.80539,11.018316,441
SHAPE04871,45.80522,11.018537,442
SHAPE04871,45.80478,11.019082,443
SHAPE04871,45.804703,11.01926,444
SHAPE04871,45.80462,11.019519,445
SHAPE04871,45.804333,11.020376,446
SHAPE04871,45.803955,11.021909,447
SHAPE04871,45.803814,11.022351,448
SHAPE04871,45.803684,11.022673,449
SHAPE04871,45.803505,11.022997,450
SHAPE04871,45.802982,11.023441,451
SHAPE04871,45.80294,11.023471,452
SHAPE04871,45.802494,11.023852,453
SHAPE04871,45.80235,11.023914,454
SHAPE04871,45.80215,11.023952,455
SHAPE04871,45.80199,11.023938,456
SHAPE04871,45.801804,11.02387,457
SHAPE04871,45.801464,11.023725,458
SHAPE04871,45.801285,11.02363,459
SHAPE04871,45.800808,11.023437,460
SHAPE04871,45.800602,11.023376,461
SHAPE04871,45.800426,11.023372,462
SHAPE04871,45.800297,11.023381,463
SHAPE04871,45.800297,11.023381,464
SHAPE04871,45.800278,11.023382,465
SHAPE04871,45.800076,11.023494,466
SHAPE04871,45.799892,11.023615,467
SHAPE04871,45.79956,11.023835,468
SHAPE04871,45.7993,11.024021,469
SHAPE04871,45.799026,11.0242,470
SHAPE04871,45.79894,11.024277,471
SHAPE04871,45.798756,11.024483,472
SHAPE04871,45.79861,11.024608,473
SHAPE04871,45.79826,11.024763,474
SHAPE04871,45.798084,11.024864,475
SHAPE04871,45.797733,11.024942,476
SHAPE04871,45.797287,11.025002,477
SHAPE04871,45.7971,11.024993,478
SHAPE04871,45.797043,11.02499,479
SHAPE04871,45.7969,11.024983,480
SHAPE04871,45.7969,11.024983,481
SHAPE04871,45.79661,11.024971,482
SHAPE04871,45.7965,11.024952,483
SHAPE04871,45.796234,11.024911,484
SHAPE04871,45.795757,11.02483,485
SHAPE04871,45.795425,11.024742,486
SHAPE04871,45.795303,11.02465,487
SHAPE04871,45.7952,11.024533,488
SHAPE04871,45.794754,11.023887,489
SHAPE04871,45.794514,11.02363,490
SHAPE04871,45.793827,11.023012,491
SHAPE04871,45.793793,11.022983,492
SHAPE04871,45.793793,11.022983,493
SHAPE04871,45.79361,11.022822,494
SHAPE04871,45.792507,11.021863,495
SHAPE04871,45.792095,11.021463,496
SHAPE04871,45.791992,11.021306,497
SHAPE04871,45.791756,11.021249,498
SHAPE04871,45.791645,11.021225,499
SHAPE04871,45.791412,11.021172,500
SHAPE04871,45.79094,11.021064,501
SHAPE04871,45.790703,11.021032,502
SHAPE04871,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE04871,45.790268,11.021023,504
SHAPE04871,45.790016,11.021075,505
SHAPE04871,45.789776,11.021128,506
SHAPE04871,45.789276,11.021236,507
SHAPE04871,45.788982,11.021301,508
SHAPE04871,45.788742,11.021344,509
SHAPE04871,45.78857,11.02135,510
SHAPE04871,45.788418,11.021337,511
SHAPE04871,45.788258,11.021306,512
SHAPE04871,45.78811,11.02125,513
SHAPE04871,45.787952,11.021177,514
SHAPE04871,45.787785,11.021063,515
SHAPE04871,45.787643,11.020944,516
SHAPE04871,45.787502,11.02081,517
SHAPE04871,45.787235,11.020541,518
SHAPE04871,45.78697,11.020267,519
SHAPE04871,45.786335,11.019628,520
SHAPE04871,45.78578,11.019068,521
SHAPE04871,45.785645,11.018942,522
SHAPE04871,45.785465,11.018805,523
SHAPE04871,45.785343,11.018722,524
SHAPE04871,45.7851,11.018589,525
SHAPE04871,45.785046,11.018559,526
SHAPE04871,45.785015,11.018628,527
SHAPE04871,45.785015,11.018628,528
SHAPE04871,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE04871,45.784866,11.018461,530
SHAPE04871,45.78469,11.018368,531
SHAPE04871,45.784515,11.018263,532
SHAPE04871,45.784256,11.018066,533
SHAPE04871,45.783806,11.017648,534
SHAPE04871,45.7833,11.017199,535
SHAPE04871,45.782597,11.01671,536
SHAPE04871,45.782257,11.016497,537
SHAPE04871,45.78126,11.016019,538
SHAPE04871,45.78096,11.015876,539
SHAPE04871,45.78078,11.015791,540
SHAPE04871,45.78078,11.015791,541
SHAPE04871,45.780647,11.015727,542
SHAPE04871,45.77962,11.015229,543
SHAPE04871,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE04871,45.778187,11.01454,545
SHAPE04871,45.77794,11.014441,546
SHAPE04871,45.773613,11.012705,547
SHAPE04871,45.77353,11.012671,548
SHAPE04871,45.773018,11.012464,549
SHAPE04871,45.773018,11.012464,550
SHAPE04871,45.77353,11.012671,551
SHAPE04871,45.773613,11.012705,552
SHAPE04871,45.773663,11.012725,553
SHAPE04871,45.773663,11.012725,554
SHAPE04871,45.773613,11.012705,555
SHAPE04871,45.773018,11.012464,556
SHAPE04871,45.772713,11.012346,557
SHAPE04871,45.77242,11.012206,558
SHAPE04871,45.772076,11.012013,559
SHAPE04871,45.771786,11.01181,560
SHAPE04871,45.77117,11.011341,561
SHAPE04871,45.769947,11.01041,562
SHAPE04871,45.76992,11.01039,563
SHAPE04871,45.76985,11.010333,564
SHAPE04871,45.76976,11.010252,565
SHAPE04871,45.76976,11.010252,566
SHAPE04871,45.76916,11.00973,567
SHAPE04871,45.76849,11.009068,568
SHAPE04871,45.76732,11.007844,569
SHAPE04871,45.766724,11.007535,570
SHAPE04871,45.765045,11.007166,571
SHAPE04871,45.764614,11.006986,572
SHAPE04871,45.763996,11.006557,573
SHAPE04871,45.7628,11.005388,574
SHAPE04871,45.762745,11.005236,575
SHAPE04871,45.762764,11.005178,576
SHAPE04871,45.762764,11.005091,577
SHAPE04871,45.762745,11.00502,578
SHAPE04871,45.762703,11.004954,579
SHAPE04871,45.762638,11.004917,580
SHAPE04871,45.762573,11.004925,581
SHAPE04871,45.762512,11.00498,582
SHAPE04871,45.76251,11.004985,583
SHAPE04871,45.762356,11.004931,584
SHAPE04871,45.76229,11.004869,585
SHAPE04871,45.76229,11.004869,586
SHAPE04871,45.762066,11.00465,587
SHAPE04871,45.76005,11.002682,588
SHAPE04871,45.75956,11.002218,589
SHAPE04871,45.75929,11.001929,590
SHAPE04871,45.759113,11.001735,591
SHAPE04871,45.75868,11.001249,592
SHAPE04871,45.758297,11.000836,593
SHAPE04871,45.758297,11.000836,594
SHAPE04871,45.75812,11.000644,595
SHAPE04871,45.75808,11.000598,596
SHAPE04871,45.75778,11.00026,597
SHAPE04871,45.757763,11.000238,598
SHAPE04871,45.7575,10.999882,599
SHAPE04871,45.757076,10.999373,600
SHAPE04871,45.756783,10.999158,601
SHAPE04871,45.75672,10.999111,602
SHAPE04871,45.75672,10.999111,603
SHAPE04871,45.756596,10.999019,604
SHAPE04871,45.756397,10.998874,605
SHAPE04871,45.757526,10.996506,606
SHAPE04871,45.75762,10.996305,607
SHAPE04871,45.75772,10.996119,608
SHAPE04871,45.75779,10.996025,609
SHAPE04871,45.757866,10.995955,610
SHAPE04871,45.75798,10.99593,611
SHAPE04871,45.758076,10.995968,612
SHAPE04871,45.75817,10.996035,613
SHAPE04871,45.75878,10.996486,614
SHAPE04871,45.758892,10.996408,615
SHAPE04871,45.759045,10.996529,616
SHAPE04871,45.759045,10.996529,617
SHAPE04871,45.758892,10.996408,618
SHAPE04871,45.75878,10.996486,619
SHAPE04871,45.75817,10.996035,620
SHAPE04871,45.758076,10.995968,621
SHAPE04871,45.75798,10.99593,622
SHAPE04871,45.757866,10.995955,623
SHAPE04871,45.75779,10.996025,624
SHAPE04871,45.75772,10.996119,625
SHAPE04871,45.75762,10.996305,626
SHAPE04871,45.757526,10.996506,627
SHAPE04871,45.756397,10.998874,628
SHAPE04871,45.75449,10.997613,629
SHAPE04871,45.754166,10.997386,630
SHAPE04871,45.754166,10.997386,631
SHAPE04871,45.75369,10.997049,632
SHAPE04871,45.753517,10.99695,633
SHAPE04871,45.753384,10.996853,634
SHAPE04871,45.753006,10.99653,635
SHAPE04871,45.752804,10.996352,636
SHAPE04871,45.75259,10.996162,637
SHAPE04871,45.750225,10.994042,638
SHAPE04871,45.74997,10.993731,639
SHAPE04871,45.749657,10.993253,640
SHAPE04871,45.74943,10.992907,641
SHAPE04871,45.74924,10.992573,642
SHAPE04871,45.749004,10.99192,643
SHAPE04871,45.748875,10.991622,644
SHAPE04871,45.748577,10.991132,645
SHAPE04871,45.74842,10.990945,646
SHAPE04871,45.748337,10.99088,647
SHAPE04871,45.747986,10.990726,648
SHAPE04871,45.747784,10.990583,649
SHAPE04871,45.74761,10.990352,650
SHAPE04871,45.74741,10.990051,651
SHAPE04871,45.74717,10.989569,652
SHAPE04871,45.74706,10.989261,653
SHAPE04871,45.746937,10.988868,654
SHAPE04871,45.74686,10.988688,655
SHAPE04871,45.746784,10.988511,656
SHAPE04871,45.746677,10.988354,657
SHAPE04871,45.74651,10.988189,658
SHAPE04871,45.74528,10.986876,659
SHAPE04871,45.744503,10.985674,660
SHAPE04871,45.744118,10.985014,661
SHAPE04871,45.743748,10.983377,662
SHAPE04871,45.743347,10.982068,663
SHAPE04871,45.74299,10.981104,664
SHAPE04871,45.7428,10.980692,665
SHAPE04871,45.7428,10.980692,666
SHAPE04871,45.74272,10.980519,667
SHAPE04871,45.74239,10.98,668
SHAPE04871,45.74133,10.978378,669
SHAPE04871,45.741093,10.977903,670
SHAPE04871,45.740997,10.977677,671
SHAPE04871,45.740826,10.977283,672
SHAPE04871,45.740826,10.977283,673
SHAPE04871,45.74064,10.976851,674
SHAPE04871,45.740395,10.976281,675
SHAPE04871,45.74004,10.975529,676
SHAPE04871,45.739586,10.974651,677
SHAPE04871,45.739353,10.973726,678
SHAPE04871,45.738476,10.972,679
SHAPE04871,45.7376,10.970563,680
SHAPE04871,45.73735,10.970029,681
SHAPE04871,45.737232,10.969456,682
SHAPE04871,45.736805,10.965487,683
SHAPE04871,45.736446,10.963873,684
SHAPE04871,45.73607,10.962654,685
SHAPE04871,45.736053,10.962449,686
SHAPE04871,45.735245,10.959633,687
SHAPE04871,45.735134,10.959313,688
SHAPE04871,45.735096,10.959203,689
SHAPE04871,45.735096,10.959203,690
SHAPE04871,45.73468,10.957994,691
SHAPE04871,45.73435,10.957419,692
SHAPE04871,45.7343,10.957369,693
SHAPE04871,45.734318,10.957325,694
SHAPE04871,45.734318,10.957325,695
SHAPE04871,45.734314,10.957275,696
SHAPE04871,45.734287,10.957239,697
SHAPE04871,45.734253,10.95723,698
SHAPE04871,45.73423,10.95724,699
SHAPE04871,45.734215,10.957265,700
SHAPE04871,45.73416,10.957232,701
SHAPE04871,45.73387,10.956847,702
SHAPE04871,45.73369,10.956818,703
SHAPE04871,45.733624,10.956819,704
SHAPE04871,45.733524,10.956627,705
SHAPE04871,45.733234,10.956097,706
SHAPE04871,45.73294,10.955739,707
SHAPE04871,45.732456,10.955141,708
SHAPE04871,45.732147,10.954472,709
SHAPE04871,45.73203,10.954378,710
SHAPE04871,45.731834,10.953961,711
SHAPE04871,45.731678,10.953529,712
SHAPE04871,45.731403,10.952603,713
SHAPE04871,45.73125,10.952234,714
SHAPE04871,45.731026,10.951857,715
SHAPE04871,45.73021,10.950729,716
SHAPE04871,45.730183,10.950689,717
SHAPE04871,45.73008,10.950549,718
SHAPE04871,45.73008,10.950549,719
SHAPE04871,45.729996,10.950433,720
SHAPE04871,45.72893,10.948958,721
SHAPE04871,45.72838,10.948192,722
SHAPE04871,45.72804,10.947829,723
SHAPE04871,45.72676,10.946604,724
SHAPE04871,45.72641,10.946228,725
SHAPE04871,45.726185,10.945899,726
SHAPE04871,45.726086,10.945685,727
SHAPE04871,45.725655,10.944774,728
SHAPE04871,45.72551,10.944511,729
SHAPE04871,45.72545,10.944423,730
SHAPE04871,45.72542,10.944383,731
SHAPE04871,45.72538,10.94432,732
SHAPE04871,45.72504,10.943911,733
SHAPE04871,45.724937,10.94381,734
SHAPE04871,45.724823,10.943703,735
SHAPE04871,45.72456,10.943552,736
SHAPE04871,45.72414,10.943316,737
SHAPE04871,45.72389,10.943136,738
SHAPE04871,45.723545,10.942812,739
SHAPE04871,45.722744,10.941901,740
SHAPE04871,45.72201,10.94134,741
SHAPE04871,45.721626,10.941073,742
SHAPE04871,45.721344,10.940892,743
SHAPE04871,45.721016,10.940753,744
SHAPE04871,45.720547,10.940619,745
SHAPE04871,45.71971,10.940381,746
SHAPE04871,45.71952,10.940346,747
SHAPE04871,45.71952,10.940346,748
SHAPE04871,45.7195,10.940342,749
SHAPE04871,45.719337,10.940311,750
SHAPE04871,45.718323,10.940124,751
SHAPE04871,45.717304,10.939657,752
SHAPE04871,45.717022,10.93953,753
SHAPE04871,45.716557,10.939306,754
SHAPE04871,45.715687,10.938742,755
SHAPE04871,45.715015,10.93849,756
SHAPE04871,45.714813,10.938415,757
SHAPE04871,45.713947,10.938021,758
SHAPE04871,45.713257,10.937597,759
SHAPE04871,45.712883,10.937306,760
SHAPE04871,45.712776,10.93722,761
SHAPE04871,45.71232,10.936873,762
SHAPE04871,45.71232,10.936873,763
SHAPE04871,45.71227,10.936836,764
SHAPE04871,45.711914,10.936642,765
SHAPE04871,45.71064,10.935937,766
SHAPE04871,45.710613,10.935923,767
SHAPE04871,45.70989,10.935548,768
SHAPE04871,45.70943,10.93531,769
SHAPE04871,45.708973,10.935017,770
SHAPE04871,45.708748,10.934801,771
SHAPE04871,45.70767,10.933624,772
SHAPE04871,45.706276,10.931997,773
SHAPE04871,45.705833,10.931555,774
SHAPE04871,45.705437,10.931306,775
SHAPE04871,45.70491,10.931109,776
SHAPE04871,45.704655,10.931006,777
SHAPE04871,45.704655,10.931006,778
SHAPE04871,45.7045,10.930943,779
SHAPE04871,45.701466,10.929876,780
SHAPE04871,45.701374,10.929833,781
SHAPE04871,45.701317,10.929872,782
SHAPE04871,45.70101,10.929859,783
SHAPE04871,45.700512,10.929654,784
SHAPE04871,45.699516,10.92917,785
SHAPE04871,45.699055,10.928949,786
SHAPE04871,45.699062,10.92892,787
SHAPE04871,45.699062,10.92892,788
SHAPE04871,45.699055,10.928949,789
SHAPE04871,45.69847,10.928606,790
SHAPE04871,45.698334,10.928524,791
SHAPE04871,45.698162,10.928465,792
SHAPE04871,45.698162,10.928465,793
SHAPE04871,45.698334,10.928524,794
SHAPE04871,45.69847,10.928606,795
SHAPE04871,45.699055,10.928949,796
SHAPE04871,45.69908,10.928822,797
SHAPE04871,45.69919,10.928445,798
SHAPE04871,45.699238,10.928376,799
SHAPE04871,45.699154,10.928316,800
SHAPE04871,45.698765,10.928152,801
SHAPE04871,45.698452,10.927966,802
SHAPE04871,45.698433,10.927957,803
SHAPE04871,45.697937,10.927695,804
SHAPE04871,45.697327,10.927341,805
SHAPE04871,45.69722,10.927244,806
SHAPE04871,45.6971,10.927103,807
SHAPE04871,45.697018,10.926937,808
SHAPE04871,45.696884,10.926819,809
SHAPE04871,45.696842,10.926734,810
SHAPE04871,45.69685,10.926618,811
SHAPE04871,45.696938,10.926334,812
SHAPE04871,45.696968,10.926219,813
SHAPE04871,45.69697,10.926087,814
SHAPE04871,45.69701,10.926055,815
SHAPE04871,45.697037,10.926018,816
SHAPE04871,45.69706,10.925971,817
SHAPE04871,45.69706,10.925971,818
SHAPE04871,45.697216,10.925657,819
SHAPE04871,45.697365,10.925344,820
SHAPE04871,45.69738,10.925308,821
SHAPE04871,45.697685,10.924668,822
SHAPE04871,45.697987,10.924026,823
SHAPE04871,45.698067,10.923862,824
SHAPE04871,45.698498,10.922878,825
SHAPE04871,45.698547,10.922771,826
SHAPE04871,45.699142,10.921305,827
SHAPE04871,45.69934,10.92077,828
SHAPE04871,45.699505,10.920329,829
SHAPE04871,45.69972,10.919948,830
SHAPE04871,45.700123,10.919386,831
SHAPE04871,45.700356,10.91903,832
SHAPE04871,45.70055,10.918627,833
SHAPE04871,45.70061,10.918674,834
SHAPE04871,45.70061,10.918674,835
SHAPE04871,45.701256,10.919182,836
SHAPE04871,45.702507,10.920028,837
SHAPE04871,45.70298,10.920345,838
SHAPE04871,45.703823,10.921071,839
SHAPE04871,45.704445,10.921508,840
SHAPE04871,45.704723,10.921778,841
SHAPE04871,45.70473,10.921751,842
SHAPE04871,45.70473,10.921751,843
SHAPE04871,45.704723,10.921778,844
SHAPE04871,45.70508,10.92218,845
SHAPE04871,45.7053,10.922439,846
SHAPE04871,45.70564,10.922789,847
SHAPE04871,45.70601,10.92313,848
SHAPE04871,45.70697,10.923936,849
SHAPE04871,45.708805,10.924918,850
SHAPE04871,45.70888,10.924958,851
SHAPE04871,45.70969,10.925442,852
SHAPE04871,45.710506,10.926059,853
SHAPE04871,45.7112,10.92646,854
SHAPE04871,45.71191,10.926737,855
SHAPE04871,45.71191,10.926737,856
SHAPE04871,45.71215,10.92683,857
SHAPE04871,45.713173,10.92713,858
SHAPE04871,45.713917,10.927507,859
SHAPE04871,45.714127,10.927595,860
SHAPE04871,45.714478,10.927654,861
SHAPE04871,45.714558,10.927662,862
SHAPE04871,45.714867,10.927691,863
SHAPE04871,45.715267,10.92769,864
SHAPE04871,45.715706,10.927705,865
SHAPE04871,45.715946,10.927741,866
SHAPE04871,45.716114,10.92778,867
SHAPE04871,45.71628,10.927838,868
SHAPE04871,45.71771,10.928427,869
SHAPE04871,45.717937,10.928487,870
SHAPE04871,45.718166,10.928529,871
SHAPE04871,45.718636,10.928558,872
SHAPE04871,45.719097,10.92856,873
SHAPE04871,45.719128,10.928562,874
SHAPE04871,45.719128,10.928562,875
SHAPE04871,45.719296,10.92857,876
SHAPE04871,45.719498,10.928605,877
SHAPE04871,45.719875,10.928697,878
SHAPE04871,45.720116,10.928778,879
SHAPE04871,45.720356,10.928871,880
SHAPE04871,45.720745,10.929067,881
SHAPE04871,45.721104,10.929178,882
SHAPE04871,45.721447,10.929234,883
SHAPE04871,45.721703,10.929248,884
SHAPE04871,45.721783,10.929276,885
SHAPE04871,45.72284,10.930065,886
SHAPE04871,45.72442,10.931235,887
SHAPE04871,45.7247,10.931456,888
SHAPE04871,45.725018,10.931748,889
SHAPE04871,45.725185,10.931953,890
SHAPE04871,45.725315,10.932152,891
SHAPE04871,45.725407,10.93235,892
SHAPE04871,45.725636,10.932877,893
SHAPE04871,45.725735,10.933042,894
SHAPE04871,45.72593,10.933364,895
SHAPE04871,45.726044,10.933558,896
SHAPE04871,45.7264,10.9341,897
SHAPE04871,45.72664,10.934358,898
SHAPE04871,45.727108,10.934794,899
SHAPE04871,45.727795,10.935541,900
SHAPE04871,45.727943,10.935734,901
SHAPE04871,45.727997,10.935836,902
SHAPE04871,45.728046,10.935962,903
SHAPE04871,45.728233,10.936537,904
SHAPE04871,45.72828,10.936685,905
SHAPE04871,45.728783,10.937597,906
SHAPE04871,45.729137,10.938274,907
SHAPE04871,45.729275,10.938537,908
SHAPE04871,45.72936,10.938656,909
SHAPE04871,45.729473,10.938814,910
SHAPE04871,45.729626,10.938968,911
SHAPE04871,45.729786,10.93911,912
SHAPE04871,45.730026,10.93926,913
SHAPE04871,45.73039,10.939422,914
SHAPE04871,45.73039,10.939422,915
SHAPE04871,45.73061,10.93952,916
SHAPE04871,45.73097,10.939678,917
SHAPE04871,45.73104,10.939711,918
SHAPE04871,45.73171,10.939998,919
SHAPE04871,45.731777,10.940015,920
SHAPE04871,45.731846,10.940025,921
SHAPE04871,45.731937,10.940029,922
SHAPE04871,45.732006,10.940022,923
SHAPE04871,45.73209,10.940001,924
SHAPE04871,45.732174,10.93997,925
SHAPE04871,45.732258,10.939979,926
SHAPE04871,45.732315,10.939992,927
SHAPE04871,45.732353,10.940003,928
SHAPE04871,45.732376,10.94003,929
SHAPE04871,45.7324,10.940048,930
SHAPE04871,45.73243,10.940062,931
SHAPE04871,45.73247,10.940073,932
SHAPE04871,45.73252,10.94008,933
SHAPE04871,45.73256,10.940077,934
SHAPE04871,45.732605,10.940067,935
SHAPE04871,45.732643,10.940053,936
SHAPE04871,45.73269,10.940017,937
SHAPE04871,45.73273,10.940001,938
SHAPE04871,45.73277,10.939992,939
SHAPE04871,45.7328,10.939998,940
SHAPE04871,45.732845,10.940022,941
SHAPE04871,45.73288,10.940048,942
SHAPE04871,45.732906,10.940079,943
SHAPE04871,45.733078,10.940557,944
SHAPE04871,45.73311,10.940629,945
SHAPE04871,45.73316,10.940736,946
SHAPE04871,45.733208,10.940825,947
SHAPE04871,45.73327,10.940907,948
SHAPE04871,45.733345,10.94101,949
SHAPE04871,45.733444,10.941088,950
SHAPE04871,45.733574,10.94117,951
SHAPE04871,45.733707,10.941224,952
SHAPE04871,45.733932,10.941225,953
SHAPE04871,45.734116,10.941208,954
SHAPE04871,45.734264,10.941215,955
SHAPE04871,45.73432,10.941216,956
SHAPE04871,45.73436,10.941241,957
SHAPE04871,45.734398,10.941278,958
SHAPE04871,45.734425,10.941294,959
SHAPE04871,45.734455,10.941296,960
SHAPE04871,45.734497,10.94131,961
SHAPE04871,45.73453,10.94133,962
SHAPE04871,45.734562,10.941357,963
SHAPE04871,45.73462,10.941412,964
SHAPE04871,45.73466,10.941458,965
SHAPE04871,45.7347,10.941502,966
SHAPE04871,45.73486,10.941798,967
SHAPE04871,45.73492,10.941913,968
SHAPE04871,45.73502,10.942111,969
SHAPE04871,45.735218,10.942489,970
SHAPE04871,45.735344,10.942732,971
SHAPE04871,45.735455,10.94295,972
SHAPE04871,45.735455,10.94295,973
SHAPE04871,45.73551,10.943063,974
SHAPE04871,45.735985,10.944001,975
SHAPE04871,45.736233,10.944468,976
SHAPE04871,45.736496,10.944934,977
SHAPE04871,45.73665,10.945209,978
SHAPE04871,45.73675,10.945454,979
SHAPE04871,45.73685,10.945729,980
SHAPE04871,45.736904,10.945927,981
SHAPE04871,45.736942,10.946119,982
SHAPE04871,45.73697,10.946329,983
SHAPE04871,45.736984,10.946498,984
SHAPE04871,45.736984,10.946498,985
SHAPE04871,45.736984,10.94652,986
SHAPE04871,45.737167,10.948761,987
SHAPE04871,45.737183,10.948922,988
SHAPE04871,45.73721,10.949074,989
SHAPE04871,45.737255,10.949268,990
SHAPE04871,45.7373,10.949416,991
SHAPE04871,45.73735,10.949546,992
SHAPE04871,45.737392,10.949643,993
SHAPE04871,45.737663,10.950253,994
SHAPE04871,45.738186,10.951441,995
SHAPE04871,45.73845,10.952017,996
SHAPE04871,45.738678,10.952521,997
SHAPE04871,45.738678,10.952521,998
SHAPE04871,45.73879,10.952765,999
SHAPE04871,45.73884,10.952883,1000
SHAPE04871,45.738914,10.953084,1001
SHAPE04871,45.739014,10.95336,1002
SHAPE04871,45.73909,10.9536,1003
SHAPE04871,45.739155,10.953861,1004
SHAPE04871,45.739254,10.954345,1005
SHAPE04871,45.739513,10.955919,1006
SHAPE04871,45.739586,10.95634,1007
SHAPE04871,45.739628,10.956516,1008
SHAPE04871,45.73968,10.956692,1009
SHAPE04871,45.739872,10.957259,1010
SHAPE04871,45.739998,10.95761,1011
SHAPE04873,46.01245,11.910331,1
SHAPE04873,46.012436,11.910311,2
SHAPE04873,46.012417,11.910277,3
SHAPE04873,46.0124,11.910235,4
SHAPE04873,46.01239,11.910191,5
SHAPE04873,46.01238,11.910142,6
SHAPE04873,46.01237,11.910088,7
SHAPE04873,46.012367,11.910034,8
SHAPE04873,46.012367,11.909974,9
SHAPE04873,46.012367,11.909889,10
SHAPE04873,46.01239,11.909885,11
SHAPE04873,46.01241,11.909877,12
SHAPE04873,46.012424,11.909862,13
SHAPE04873,46.012505,11.90976,14
SHAPE04873,46.012573,11.90968,15
SHAPE04873,46.012634,11.909635,16
SHAPE04873,46.012726,11.909586,17
SHAPE04873,46.01274,11.909634,18
SHAPE04873,46.01276,11.909674,19
SHAPE04873,46.01279,11.909704,20
SHAPE04873,46.01282,11.909722,21
SHAPE04873,46.012856,11.909727,22
SHAPE04873,46.01292,11.909835,23
SHAPE04873,46.01296,11.909898,24
SHAPE04873,46.01305,11.910303,25
SHAPE04873,46.01314,11.910715,26
SHAPE04873,46.013184,11.910878,27
SHAPE04873,46.01324,11.911018,28
SHAPE04873,46.013268,11.911157,29
SHAPE04873,46.013336,11.911433,30
SHAPE04873,46.013405,11.911689,31
SHAPE04873,46.01345,11.911861,32
SHAPE04873,46.013565,11.912283,33
SHAPE04873,46.013622,11.912545,34
SHAPE04873,46.013615,11.912602,35
SHAPE04873,46.013626,11.91266,36
SHAPE04873,46.013645,11.912709,37
SHAPE04873,46.013668,11.91274,38
SHAPE04873,46.0137,11.912759,39
SHAPE04873,46.01373,11.912766,40
SHAPE04873,46.013763,11.912761,41
SHAPE04873,46.013794,11.91274,42
SHAPE04873,46.01382,11.912706,43
SHAPE04873,46.01384,11.912663,44
SHAPE04873,46.013847,11.912613,45
SHAPE04873,46.013943,11.912619,46
SHAPE04873,46.014137,11.912676,47
SHAPE04873,46.01462,11.912906,48
SHAPE04873,46.015026,11.91315,49
SHAPE04873,46.015488,11.913468,50
SHAPE04873,46.016006,11.913857,51
SHAPE04873,46.016426,11.914128,52
SHAPE04873,46.01697,11.914497,53
SHAPE04873,46.017357,11.914753,54
SHAPE04873,46.017635,11.914935,55
SHAPE04873,46.017754,11.914985,56
SHAPE04873,46.01825,11.915126,57
SHAPE04873,46.01854,11.915212,58
SHAPE04873,46.018578,11.915223,59
SHAPE04873,46.01872,11.915262,60
SHAPE04873,46.01923,11.915383,61
SHAPE04873,46.01979,11.915532,62
SHAPE04873,46.01986,11.91555,63
SHAPE04873,46.019917,11.915582,64
SHAPE04873,46.01997,11.915621,65
SHAPE04873,46.020016,11.915689,66
SHAPE04873,46.02007,11.915815,67
SHAPE04873,46.02032,11.916572,68
SHAPE04873,46.020447,11.916944,69
SHAPE04873,46.02071,11.917747,70
SHAPE04873,46.02073,11.917796,71
SHAPE04873,46.02074,11.917825,72
SHAPE04873,46.02074,11.917825,73
SHAPE04873,46.020832,11.918098,74
SHAPE04873,46.0214,11.919764,75
SHAPE04873,46.02145,11.919875,76
SHAPE04873,46.02151,11.920004,77
SHAPE04873,46.02166,11.920218,78
SHAPE04873,46.021923,11.92052,79
SHAPE04873,46.022263,11.920904,80
SHAPE04873,46.02237,11.921016,81
SHAPE04873,46.022423,11.921093,82
SHAPE04873,46.022724,11.921407,83
SHAPE04873,46.022846,11.921536,84
SHAPE04873,46.022884,11.921577,85
SHAPE04873,46.022934,11.921601,86
SHAPE04873,46.02299,11.921607,87
SHAPE04873,46.02305,11.921587,88
SHAPE04873,46.0231,11.921543,89
SHAPE04873,46.02314,11.921479,90
SHAPE04873,46.023163,11.921405,91
SHAPE04873,46.02317,11.921325,92
SHAPE04873,46.023163,11.921244,93
SHAPE04873,46.023136,11.92116,94
SHAPE04873,46.023087,11.921094,95
SHAPE04873,46.02302,11.920748,96
SHAPE04873,46.02299,11.920138,97
SHAPE04873,46.022835,11.916696,98
SHAPE04873,46.02283,11.916611,99
SHAPE04873,46.022827,11.916466,100
SHAPE04873,46.022804,11.915754,101
SHAPE04873,46.0228,11.915659,102
SHAPE04873,46.022785,11.915366,103
SHAPE04873,46.022743,11.914443,104
SHAPE04873,46.02271,11.913651,105
SHAPE04873,46.022694,11.913372,106
SHAPE04873,46.022667,11.912824,107
SHAPE04873,46.022644,11.912596,108
SHAPE04873,46.02267,11.912583,109
SHAPE04873,46.022697,11.912558,110
SHAPE04873,46.022717,11.912521,111
SHAPE04873,46.022724,11.912477,112
SHAPE04873,46.022724,11.912433,113
SHAPE04873,46.022717,11.912395,114
SHAPE04873,46.022697,11.912364,115
SHAPE04873,46.02268,11.91234,116
SHAPE04873,46.02265,11.912327,117
SHAPE04873,46.022625,11.912324,118
SHAPE04873,46.02262,11.912213,119
SHAPE04873,46.022614,11.911879,120
SHAPE04873,46.022606,11.911742,121
SHAPE04873,46.02255,11.9111,122
SHAPE04873,46.022507,11.910828,123
SHAPE04873,46.022457,11.910522,124
SHAPE04873,46.022453,11.910496,125
SHAPE04873,46.022312,11.909854,126
SHAPE04873,46.022297,11.909781,127
SHAPE04873,46.02222,11.90943,128
SHAPE04873,46.021908,11.908012,129
SHAPE04873,46.021908,11.908012,130
SHAPE04873,46.021904,11.907993,131
SHAPE04873,46.021854,11.907763,132
SHAPE04873,46.02182,11.907607,133
SHAPE04873,46.02176,11.907337,134
SHAPE04873,46.02169,11.906904,135
SHAPE04873,46.021652,11.906592,136
SHAPE04873,46.02162,11.906333,137
SHAPE04873,46.021538,11.905128,138
SHAPE04873,46.021545,11.905125,139
SHAPE04873,46.021557,11.905118,140
SHAPE04873,46.02156,11.90511,141
SHAPE04873,46.021564,11.905098,142
SHAPE04873,46.021564,11.905084,143
SHAPE04873,46.02156,11.905074,144
SHAPE04873,46.021557,11.905064,145
SHAPE04873,46.02155,11.905056,146
SHAPE04873,46.02154,11.905052,147
SHAPE04873,46.02153,11.905053,148
SHAPE04873,46.021454,11.903394,149
SHAPE04873,46.02145,11.903231,150
SHAPE04873,46.021446,11.903172,151
SHAPE04873,46.021427,11.902785,152
SHAPE04873,46.021366,11.90192,153
SHAPE04873,46.021355,11.901758,154
SHAPE04873,46.02133,11.90162,155
SHAPE04873,46.021294,11.901484,156
SHAPE04873,46.021263,11.901387,157
SHAPE04873,46.020878,11.900394,158
SHAPE04873,46.02083,11.900246,159
SHAPE04873,46.020817,11.900142,160
SHAPE04873,46.020813,11.900076,161
SHAPE04873,46.020817,11.900014,162
SHAPE04873,46.02083,11.89997,163
SHAPE04873,46.02086,11.899878,164
SHAPE04873,46.02087,11.89983,165
SHAPE04873,46.02087,11.899779,166
SHAPE04873,46.02086,11.899732,167
SHAPE04873,46.020836,11.899693,168
SHAPE04873,46.02081,11.899666,169
SHAPE04873,46.020763,11.899628,170
SHAPE04873,46.020744,11.899602,171
SHAPE04873,46.020718,11.899561,172
SHAPE04873,46.02069,11.899492,173
SHAPE04873,46.02066,11.899377,174
SHAPE04873,46.02055,11.898705,175
SHAPE04873,46.020454,11.898145,176
SHAPE04873,46.020367,11.897736,177
SHAPE04873,46.020325,11.897529,178
SHAPE04873,46.019936,11.896226,179
SHAPE04873,46.019913,11.896153,180
SHAPE04873,46.019875,11.896024,181
SHAPE04873,46.01985,11.895918,182
SHAPE04873,46.019836,11.895871,183
SHAPE04873,46.019814,11.895818,184
SHAPE04873,46.019775,11.89575,185
SHAPE04873,46.019745,11.89567,186
SHAPE04873,46.019707,11.895532,187
SHAPE04873,46.019703,11.895455,188
SHAPE04873,46.01968,11.895387,189
SHAPE04873,46.0196,11.895248,190
SHAPE04873,46.01955,11.895152,191
SHAPE04873,46.01951,11.89505,192
SHAPE04873,46.01947,11.894914,193
SHAPE04873,46.01941,11.894636,194
SHAPE04873,46.019245,11.893567,195
SHAPE04873,46.019073,11.892334,196
SHAPE04873,46.019028,11.892,197
SHAPE04873,46.019012,11.891877,198
SHAPE04873,46.018936,11.891177,199
SHAPE04873,46.018734,11.888832,200
SHAPE04873,46.018707,11.888623,201
SHAPE04873,46.018703,11.888553,202
SHAPE04873,46.018684,11.888474,203
SHAPE04873,46.018642,11.888386,204
SHAPE04873,46.018616,11.888325,205
SHAPE04873,46.018578,11.888187,206
SHAPE04873,46.018578,11.888152,207
SHAPE04873,46.018574,11.888118,208
SHAPE04873,46.018562,11.888085,209
SHAPE04873,46.01855,11.888055,210
SHAPE04873,46.01853,11.88803,211
SHAPE04873,46.018513,11.888009,212
SHAPE04873,46.018482,11.887991,213
SHAPE04873,46.018444,11.887984,214
SHAPE04873,46.018406,11.887993,215
SHAPE04873,46.01837,11.888017,216
SHAPE04873,46.018345,11.888054,217
SHAPE04873,46.01825,11.888186,218
SHAPE04873,46.01815,11.888291,219
SHAPE04873,46.01798,11.888404,220
SHAPE04873,46.017555,11.888586,221
SHAPE04873,46.016796,11.888908,222
SHAPE04873,46.016663,11.888968,223
SHAPE04873,46.01574,11.889431,224
SHAPE04873,46.01503,11.889808,225
SHAPE04873,46.01489,11.889883,226
SHAPE04873,46.014736,11.889965,227
SHAPE04873,46.01442,11.890149,228
SHAPE04873,46.0137,11.890572,229
SHAPE04873,46.013527,11.890399,230
SHAPE04873,46.01344,11.890063,231
SHAPE04873,46.013077,11.888673,232
SHAPE04873,46.012505,11.886482,233
SHAPE04873,46.01207,11.884806,234
SHAPE04873,46.012047,11.884638,235
SHAPE04873,46.012077,11.88448,236
SHAPE04873,46.012104,11.884442,237
SHAPE04873,46.012127,11.884394,238
SHAPE04873,46.01214,11.884352,239
SHAPE04873,46.012142,11.88427,240
SHAPE04873,46.01214,11.884227,241
SHAPE04873,46.012123,11.884172,242
SHAPE04873,46.0121,11.884121,243
SHAPE04873,46.012074,11.884084,244
SHAPE04873,46.012043,11.88406,245
SHAPE04873,46.012,11.884041,246
SHAPE04873,46.011967,11.884037,247
SHAPE04873,46.011913,11.88405,248
SHAPE04873,46.01187,11.884083,249
SHAPE04873,46.011803,11.884107,250
SHAPE04873,46.011753,11.884107,251
SHAPE04873,46.01167,11.884074,252
SHAPE04873,46.011467,11.883935,253
SHAPE04873,46.01131,11.8839,254
SHAPE04873,46.011154,11.883953,255
SHAPE04873,46.01101,11.884075,256
SHAPE04873,46.010605,11.884715,257
SHAPE04873,46.01008,11.88533,258
SHAPE04873,46.009933,11.885396,259
SHAPE04873,46.009884,11.885389,260
SHAPE04873,46.009846,11.885368,261
SHAPE04873,46.0098,11.885333,262
SHAPE04873,46.009754,11.885288,263
SHAPE04873,46.009712,11.885227,264
SHAPE04873,46.00968,11.885148,265
SHAPE04873,46.009533,11.884577,266
SHAPE04873,46.00939,11.883987,267
SHAPE04873,46.009045,11.883025,268
SHAPE04873,46.00873,11.882017,269
SHAPE04873,46.00814,11.880011,270
SHAPE04873,46.007607,11.878165,271
SHAPE04873,46.00749,11.877719,272
SHAPE04873,46.00737,11.87711,273
SHAPE04873,46.007286,11.876466,274
SHAPE04873,46.007263,11.875779,275
SHAPE04873,46.007263,11.87535,276
SHAPE04873,46.007286,11.874432,277
SHAPE04873,46.007286,11.873642,278
SHAPE04873,46.007233,11.873024,279
SHAPE04873,46.007168,11.872483,280
SHAPE04873,46.007084,11.872046,281
SHAPE04873,46.00694,11.871376,282
SHAPE04873,46.006886,11.871164,283
SHAPE04873,46.006668,11.870295,284
SHAPE04873,46.00653,11.869771,285
SHAPE04873,46.006428,11.869359,286
SHAPE04873,46.006344,11.869002,287
SHAPE04873,46.006264,11.868665,288
SHAPE04873,46.00614,11.868132,289
SHAPE04873,46.005688,11.865996,290
SHAPE04873,46.00535,11.864389,291
SHAPE04873,46.004898,11.862233,292
SHAPE04873,46.004616,11.860881,293
SHAPE04873,46.004105,11.858416,294
SHAPE04873,46.003597,11.856115,295
SHAPE04873,46.00232,11.850914,296
SHAPE04873,46.00161,11.847927,297
SHAPE04873,46.00142,11.84718,298
SHAPE04873,46.00126,11.846484,299
SHAPE04873,46.001194,11.846164,300
SHAPE04873,46.001133,11.845868,301
SHAPE04873,46.00105,11.845326,302
SHAPE04873,46.000965,11.844686,303
SHAPE04873,46.000927,11.844228,304
SHAPE04873,46.0009,11.843967,305
SHAPE04873,46.000893,11.843735,306
SHAPE04873,46.00088,11.84341,307
SHAPE04873,46.000896,11.842723,308
SHAPE04873,46.000942,11.842048,309
SHAPE04873,46.001034,11.841318,310
SHAPE04873,46.001133,11.840674,311
SHAPE04873,46.001247,11.840091,312
SHAPE04873,46.001484,11.839212,313
SHAPE04873,46.001827,11.837971,314
SHAPE04873,46.001842,11.837916,315
SHAPE04873,46.002098,11.837261,316
SHAPE04873,46.002167,11.837106,317
SHAPE04873,46.002216,11.837024,318
SHAPE04873,46.002254,11.836959,319
SHAPE04873,46.00229,11.836976,320
SHAPE04873,46.00234,11.836987,321
SHAPE04873,46.00239,11.836983,322
SHAPE04873,46.002426,11.836971,323
SHAPE04873,46.00248,11.836937,324
SHAPE04873,46.00251,11.836907,325
SHAPE04873,46.002556,11.836837,326
SHAPE04873,46.00259,11.836732,327
SHAPE04873,46.002594,11.836705,328
SHAPE04873,46.0026,11.836626,329
SHAPE04873,46.002594,11.836553,330
SHAPE04873,46.002583,11.83649,331
SHAPE04873,46.002552,11.83641,332
SHAPE04873,46.002525,11.836338,333
SHAPE04873,46.002495,11.836269,334
SHAPE04873,46.00241,11.836067,335
SHAPE04873,46.002377,11.835919,336
SHAPE04873,46.002342,11.835729,337
SHAPE04873,46.002316,11.835548,338
SHAPE04873,46.00224,11.83478,339
SHAPE04873,46.00214,11.827459,340
SHAPE04873,46.002117,11.825577,341
SHAPE04873,46.00207,11.822254,342
SHAPE04873,46.001907,11.81323,343
SHAPE04873,46.0019,11.812656,344
SHAPE04873,46.001884,11.812248,345
SHAPE04873,46.001774,11.810528,346
SHAPE04873,46.001736,11.810021,347
SHAPE04873,46.001663,11.808871,348
SHAPE04873,46.001644,11.80823,349
SHAPE04873,46.001656,11.807985,350
SHAPE04873,46.001682,11.807663,351
SHAPE04873,46.001774,11.807354,352
SHAPE04873,46.001877,11.807082,353
SHAPE04873,46.00202,11.806854,354
SHAPE04873,46.0023,11.806529,355
SHAPE04873,46.00268,11.806017,356
SHAPE04873,46.00288,11.805767,357
SHAPE04873,46.0032,11.80539,358
SHAPE04873,46.004517,11.803657,359
SHAPE04873,46.00473,11.803379,360
SHAPE04873,46.00483,11.803248,361
SHAPE04873,46.005405,11.802473,362
SHAPE04873,46.00793,11.799092,363
SHAPE04873,46.011383,11.794465,364
SHAPE04873,46.01158,11.794349,365
SHAPE04873,46.011658,11.794313,366
SHAPE04873,46.011784,11.794289,367
SHAPE04873,46.01191,11.794256,368
SHAPE04873,46.01198,11.794264,369
SHAPE04873,46.01202,11.794261,370
SHAPE04873,46.01207,11.794251,371
SHAPE04873,46.012127,11.794224,372
SHAPE04873,46.01217,11.794189,373
SHAPE04873,46.012222,11.794144,374
SHAPE04873,46.01227,11.794066,375
SHAPE04873,46.012306,11.793986,376
SHAPE04873,46.012325,11.793907,377
SHAPE04873,46.012333,11.793839,378
SHAPE04873,46.012337,11.793781,379
SHAPE04873,46.012333,11.793714,380
SHAPE04873,46.012337,11.793549,381
SHAPE04873,46.012363,11.793397,382
SHAPE04873,46.012463,11.793197,383
SHAPE04873,46.012672,11.792892,384
SHAPE04873,46.01276,11.792803,385
SHAPE04873,46.012848,11.792741,386
SHAPE04873,46.013783,11.792235,387
SHAPE04873,46.015118,11.79148,388
SHAPE04873,46.015533,11.791063,389
SHAPE04873,46.015636,11.790878,390
SHAPE04873,46.016037,11.790139,391
SHAPE04873,46.01679,11.788654,392
SHAPE04873,46.01783,11.786605,393
SHAPE04873,46.018517,11.785251,394
SHAPE04873,46.019245,11.783814,395
SHAPE04873,46.01975,11.78282,396
SHAPE04873,46.02043,11.781393,397
SHAPE04873,46.02094,11.780262,398
SHAPE04873,46.021187,11.779692,399
SHAPE04873,46.02155,11.778806,400
SHAPE04873,46.02161,11.778654,401
SHAPE04873,46.021667,11.778491,402
SHAPE04873,46.021713,11.778313,403
SHAPE04873,46.02175,11.778101,404
SHAPE04873,46.021843,11.777457,405
SHAPE04873,46.02195,11.776806,406
SHAPE04873,46.022007,11.77644,407
SHAPE04873,46.02206,11.776191,408
SHAPE04873,46.02211,11.775983,409
SHAPE04873,46.022198,11.775671,410
SHAPE04873,46.022606,11.774055,411
SHAPE04873,46.022923,11.772798,412
SHAPE04873,46.02433,11.767147,413
SHAPE04873,46.02445,11.766823,414
SHAPE04873,46.02457,11.766539,415
SHAPE04873,46.024742,11.766302,416
SHAPE04873,46.025185,11.765825,417
SHAPE04873,46.025295,11.76569,418
SHAPE04873,46.02573,11.765465,419
SHAPE04873,46.026196,11.765297,420
SHAPE04873,46.026485,11.7652,421
SHAPE04873,46.026672,11.765062,422
SHAPE04873,46.026928,11.764902,423
SHAPE04873,46.027367,11.764973,424
SHAPE04873,46.027576,11.764989,425
SHAPE04873,46.027687,11.764959,426
SHAPE04873,46.027905,11.764807,427
SHAPE04873,46.028126,11.764687,428
SHAPE04873,46.02827,11.764557,429
SHAPE04873,46.028633,11.764226,430
SHAPE04873,46.028793,11.764047,431
SHAPE04873,46.028957,11.763929,432
SHAPE04873,46.029076,11.763873,433
SHAPE04873,46.02927,11.763826,434
SHAPE04873,46.02937,11.763803,435
SHAPE04873,46.029465,11.763788,436
SHAPE04873,46.02961,11.763778,437
SHAPE04873,46.029633,11.763776,438
SHAPE04873,46.02966,11.763763,439
SHAPE04873,46.02967,11.763745,440
SHAPE04873,46.029682,11.76372,441
SHAPE04873,46.02969,11.763688,442
SHAPE04873,46.02969,11.763655,443
SHAPE04873,46.029686,11.763582,444
SHAPE04873,46.029644,11.763047,445
SHAPE04873,46.02964,11.762982,446
SHAPE04873,46.02965,11.762942,447
SHAPE04873,46.029686,11.762852,448
SHAPE04873,46.029755,11.762772,449
SHAPE04873,46.02997,11.762703,450
SHAPE04873,46.030403,11.762564,451
SHAPE04873,46.0313,11.76226,452
SHAPE04873,46.03141,11.762209,453
SHAPE04873,46.031536,11.762153,454
SHAPE04873,46.031643,11.762098,455
SHAPE04873,46.031746,11.762024,456
SHAPE04873,46.031765,11.762011,457
SHAPE04873,46.03186,11.761968,458
SHAPE04873,46.03192,11.761956,459
SHAPE04873,46.032,11.761943,460
SHAPE04873,46.032024,11.761955,461
SHAPE04873,46.032078,11.761961,462
SHAPE04873,46.03213,11.76194,463
SHAPE04873,46.032173,11.761894,464
SHAPE04873,46.032204,11.76183,465
SHAPE04873,46.032295,11.761774,466
SHAPE04873,46.032383,11.761726,467
SHAPE04873,46.03251,11.761671,468
SHAPE04873,46.032738,11.761615,469
SHAPE04873,46.033077,11.761536,470
SHAPE04873,46.03363,11.761265,471
SHAPE04873,46.03415,11.761009,472
SHAPE04873,46.034405,11.760935,473
SHAPE04873,46.034866,11.760935,474
SHAPE04873,46.03519,11.761036,475
SHAPE04873,46.03584,11.761281,476
SHAPE04873,46.036022,11.761348,477
SHAPE04873,46.036507,11.761521,478
SHAPE04873,46.036682,11.761652,479
SHAPE04873,46.03684,11.761821,480
SHAPE04873,46.037018,11.762092,481
SHAPE04873,46.037197,11.762368,482
SHAPE04873,46.037354,11.762531,483
SHAPE04873,46.03759,11.762694,484
SHAPE04873,46.03776,11.762898,485
SHAPE04873,46.03793,11.763177,486
SHAPE04873,46.038235,11.763659,487
SHAPE04873,46.03838,11.763809,488
SHAPE04873,46.03852,11.763877,489
SHAPE04873,46.038734,11.763863,490
SHAPE04873,46.0396,11.763669,491
SHAPE04873,46.039856,11.763644,492
SHAPE04873,46.04013,11.763638,493
SHAPE04873,46.040726,11.763653,494
SHAPE04873,46.04113,11.763597,495
SHAPE04873,46.041565,11.763459,496
SHAPE04873,46.04196,11.763289,497
SHAPE04873,46.04235,11.763078,498
SHAPE04873,46.042747,11.762819,499
SHAPE04873,46.0436,11.762125,500
SHAPE04873,46.043858,11.761908,501
SHAPE04873,46.04405,11.76178,502
SHAPE04873,46.044304,11.761678,503
SHAPE04873,46.044727,11.76153,504
SHAPE04873,46.04524,11.761312,505
SHAPE04873,46.045433,11.761232,506
SHAPE04873,46.045654,11.761164,507
SHAPE04873,46.04611,11.761137,508
SHAPE04873,46.046356,11.761168,509
SHAPE04873,46.04658,11.761263,510
SHAPE04873,46.04717,11.761706,511
SHAPE04873,46.047684,11.762118,512
SHAPE04873,46.048183,11.762552,513
SHAPE04873,46.04836,11.762645,514
SHAPE04873,46.048492,11.762671,515
SHAPE04873,46.0487,11.762625,516
SHAPE04873,46.049137,11.762582,517
SHAPE04873,46.04992,11.762547,518
SHAPE04873,46.05008,11.762595,519
SHAPE04873,46.0503,11.762749,520
SHAPE04873,46.050545,11.762942,521
SHAPE04873,46.050785,11.763119,522
SHAPE04873,46.05122,11.763375,523
SHAPE04873,46.051395,11.763692,524
SHAPE04873,46.051533,11.763868,525
SHAPE04873,46.05165,11.763909,526
SHAPE04873,46.05173,11.763908,527
SHAPE04873,46.051903,11.763773,528
SHAPE04873,46.05209,11.763613,529
SHAPE04873,46.0522,11.763547,530
SHAPE04873,46.052353,11.763499,531
SHAPE04873,46.05268,11.76349,532
SHAPE04873,46.05304,11.763493,533
SHAPE04873,46.053207,11.763456,534
SHAPE04873,46.053562,11.763189,535
SHAPE04873,46.053894,11.76299,536
SHAPE04873,46.054073,11.762956,537
SHAPE04873,46.05421,11.762822,538
SHAPE04873,46.054325,11.762631,539
SHAPE04873,46.054474,11.762446,540
SHAPE04873,46.054775,11.762436,541
SHAPE04873,46.054867,11.762592,542
SHAPE04873,46.05495,11.762745,543
SHAPE04873,46.05513,11.762883,544
SHAPE04873,46.055637,11.763104,545
SHAPE04873,46.055843,11.76315,546
SHAPE04873,46.056015,11.763101,547
SHAPE04873,46.05633,11.762892,548
SHAPE04873,46.05656,11.762736,549
SHAPE04873,46.05682,11.762683,550
SHAPE04873,46.0571,11.762728,551
SHAPE04873,46.0579,11.763128,552
SHAPE04873,46.058064,11.763317,553
SHAPE04873,46.058437,11.763609,554
SHAPE04873,46.05882,11.763734,555
SHAPE04873,46.05894,11.763713,556
SHAPE04873,46.059048,11.763656,557
SHAPE04873,46.05915,11.763461,558
SHAPE04873,46.0593,11.763241,559
SHAPE04873,46.05941,11.763051,560
SHAPE04873,46.059628,11.762859,561
SHAPE04873,46.059986,11.762608,562
SHAPE04873,46.060337,11.762507,563
SHAPE04873,46.0604,11.762519,564
SHAPE04873,46.06043,11.762538,565
SHAPE04873,46.060455,11.762558,566
SHAPE04873,46.06048,11.762597,567
SHAPE04873,46.06068,11.763334,568
SHAPE04873,46.060703,11.763416,569
SHAPE04873,46.060722,11.763471,570
SHAPE04873,46.06075,11.7635,571
SHAPE04873,46.060814,11.763529,572
SHAPE04873,46.060883,11.76352,573
SHAPE04873,46.060993,11.763472,574
SHAPE04873,46.061165,11.763369,575
SHAPE04873,46.061306,11.76335,576
SHAPE04873,46.06143,11.763354,577
SHAPE04873,46.06151,11.763387,578
SHAPE04873,46.061577,11.763427,579
SHAPE04873,46.061672,11.76353,580
SHAPE04873,46.06188,11.763762,581
SHAPE04873,46.06204,11.763888,582
SHAPE04873,46.0622,11.763947,583
SHAPE04873,46.06241,11.763966,584
SHAPE04873,46.062565,11.763948,585
SHAPE04873,46.062706,11.763927,586
SHAPE04873,46.06293,11.763959,587
SHAPE04873,46.063168,11.764003,588
SHAPE04873,46.063435,11.76406,589
SHAPE04873,46.06395,11.764188,590
SHAPE04873,46.06419,11.764269,591
SHAPE04873,46.06476,11.764481,592
SHAPE04873,46.065098,11.764587,593
SHAPE04873,46.065388,11.764626,594
SHAPE04873,46.06573,11.764647,595
SHAPE04873,46.066044,11.764645,596
SHAPE04873,46.066463,11.764592,597
SHAPE04873,46.0668,11.764442,598
SHAPE04873,46.067078,11.764277,599
SHAPE04873,46.067474,11.76393,600
SHAPE04873,46.06861,11.7633,601
SHAPE04873,46.069103,11.762884,602
SHAPE04873,46.069214,11.762752,603
SHAPE04873,46.069366,11.762572,604
SHAPE04873,46.069477,11.762346,605
SHAPE04873,46.06961,11.762154,606
SHAPE04873,46.06969,11.762086,607
SHAPE04873,46.069782,11.762074,608
SHAPE04873,46.070114,11.76204,609
SHAPE04873,46.07041,11.761944,610
SHAPE04873,46.070793,11.761748,611
SHAPE04873,46.07092,11.761727,612
SHAPE04873,46.071068,11.761822,613
SHAPE04873,46.07129,11.762032,614
SHAPE04873,46.071774,11.762186,615
SHAPE04873,46.07214,11.762386,616
SHAPE04873,46.07291,11.762962,617
SHAPE04873,46.073364,11.763462,618
SHAPE04873,46.07357,11.763473,619
SHAPE04873,46.074394,11.763346,620
SHAPE04873,46.0746,11.763434,621
SHAPE04873,46.074852,11.763974,622
SHAPE04873,46.07516,11.764422,623
SHAPE04873,46.075676,11.764877,624
SHAPE04873,46.076237,11.765264,625
SHAPE04873,46.077045,11.765768,626
SHAPE04873,46.07787,11.766196,627
SHAPE04873,46.07828,11.766384,628
SHAPE04873,46.07854,11.766445,629
SHAPE04873,46.078808,11.766387,630
SHAPE04873,46.083622,11.764618,631
SHAPE04873,46.084095,11.76445,632
SHAPE04873,46.08429,11.764407,633
SHAPE04873,46.084602,11.764381,634
SHAPE04873,46.084827,11.764362,635
SHAPE04873,46.08512,11.764317,636
SHAPE04873,46.0853,11.764277,637
SHAPE04873,46.085434,11.764216,638
SHAPE04873,46.08628,11.76418,639
SHAPE04873,46.087154,11.764061,640
SHAPE04873,46.087826,11.763797,641
SHAPE04873,46.0894,11.763207,642
SHAPE04873,46.09013,11.762973,643
SHAPE04873,46.09035,11.762832,644
SHAPE04873,46.090637,11.762579,645
SHAPE04873,46.091198,11.762252,646
SHAPE04873,46.091244,11.762225,647
SHAPE04873,46.09155,11.762049,648
SHAPE04873,46.091843,11.761905,649
SHAPE04873,46.092186,11.761761,650
SHAPE04873,46.09232,11.761704,651
SHAPE04873,46.092525,11.761643,652
SHAPE04873,46.09267,11.761601,653
SHAPE04873,46.09285,11.761567,654
SHAPE04873,46.09319,11.761554,655
SHAPE04873,46.093315,11.761537,656
SHAPE04873,46.093536,11.761575,657
SHAPE04873,46.093857,11.761598,658
SHAPE04873,46.094044,11.761659,659
SHAPE04873,46.094227,11.761761,660
SHAPE04873,46.094273,11.761799,661
SHAPE04873,46.09441,11.761915,662
SHAPE04873,46.09463,11.762159,663
SHAPE04873,46.09736,11.765382,664
SHAPE04873,46.101974,11.770548,665
SHAPE04873,46.10268,11.771914,666
SHAPE04873,46.102913,11.772174,667
SHAPE04873,46.103157,11.772362,668
SHAPE04873,46.103573,11.772549,669
SHAPE04873,46.10385,11.772572,670
SHAPE04873,46.104088,11.772558,671
SHAPE04873,46.104214,11.772557,672
SHAPE04873,46.104446,11.772556,673
SHAPE04873,46.104565,11.772593,674
SHAPE04873,46.104683,11.772678,675
SHAPE04873,46.105244,11.773152,676
SHAPE04873,46.105404,11.773254,677
SHAPE04873,46.105614,11.773274,678
SHAPE04873,46.105865,11.773261,679
SHAPE04873,46.10598,11.773284,680
SHAPE04873,46.10609,11.773377,681
SHAPE04873,46.10632,11.773624,682
SHAPE04873,46.106487,11.773806,683
SHAPE04873,46.106647,11.773959,684
SHAPE04873,46.106754,11.774035,685
SHAPE04873,46.106754,11.774035,686
SHAPE04873,46.106808,11.774074,687
SHAPE04873,46.10682,11.774083,688
SHAPE04873,46.106903,11.774146,689
SHAPE04873,46.10699,11.774268,690
SHAPE04873,46.107323,11.775149,691
SHAPE04873,46.107773,11.776653,692
SHAPE04873,46.108177,11.777576,693
SHAPE04873,46.10848,11.777896,694
SHAPE04873,46.10875,11.778124,695
SHAPE04873,46.10893,11.778184,696
SHAPE04873,46.109257,11.778148,697
SHAPE04873,46.11051,11.778028,698
SHAPE04873,46.1107,11.77801,699
SHAPE04873,46.111797,11.778101,700
SHAPE04873,46.11203,11.778008,701
SHAPE04873,46.112453,11.777658,702
SHAPE04873,46.112926,11.77739,703
SHAPE04873,46.11402,11.776914,704
SHAPE04873,46.115463,11.776464,705
SHAPE04873,46.116276,11.776093,706
SHAPE04873,46.11698,11.775683,707
SHAPE04873,46.11719,11.775679,708
SHAPE04873,46.117416,11.775759,709
SHAPE04873,46.11827,11.776207,710
SHAPE04873,46.11859,11.776326,711
SHAPE04873,46.11891,11.776341,712
SHAPE04873,46.119442,11.775984,713
SHAPE04873,46.120617,11.774632,714
SHAPE04873,46.121174,11.774058,715
SHAPE04873,46.121227,11.774006,716
SHAPE04873,46.12154,11.773784,717
SHAPE04873,46.121777,11.773682,718
SHAPE04873,46.12193,11.773656,719
SHAPE04873,46.122234,11.77361,720
SHAPE04873,46.1223,11.773584,721
SHAPE04873,46.12236,11.773548,722
SHAPE04873,46.122486,11.773441,723
SHAPE04873,46.122723,11.773219,724
SHAPE04873,46.122826,11.7731,725
SHAPE04873,46.12292,11.772966,726
SHAPE04873,46.12311,11.772674,727
SHAPE04873,46.123337,11.772325,728
SHAPE04873,46.123493,11.772106,729
SHAPE04873,46.123615,11.772006,730
SHAPE04873,46.123753,11.771926,731
SHAPE04873,46.123955,11.771818,732
SHAPE04873,46.12422,11.771678,733
SHAPE04873,46.12452,11.771598,734
SHAPE04873,46.124737,11.771499,735
SHAPE04873,46.125027,11.771338,736
SHAPE04873,46.125305,11.771118,737
SHAPE04873,46.125637,11.770661,738
SHAPE04873,46.12602,11.770132,739
SHAPE04873,46.12624,11.769834,740
SHAPE04873,46.126507,11.769668,741
SHAPE04873,46.126705,11.769654,742
SHAPE04873,46.127205,11.76964,743
SHAPE04873,46.128036,11.76954,744
SHAPE04873,46.12839,11.769371,745
SHAPE04873,46.128567,11.769287,746
SHAPE04873,46.129044,11.769002,747
SHAPE04873,46.129204,11.76896,748
SHAPE04873,46.13033,11.769363,749
SHAPE04873,46.130524,11.769391,750
SHAPE04873,46.130768,11.769347,751
SHAPE04873,46.131405,11.768996,752
SHAPE04873,46.131405,11.768996,753
SHAPE04873,46.131493,11.768947,754
SHAPE04873,46.132072,11.768626,755
SHAPE04873,46.132248,11.768587,756
SHAPE04873,46.13244,11.768612,757
SHAPE04873,46.132603,11.768768,758
SHAPE04873,46.132828,11.769053,759
SHAPE04873,46.13319,11.769485,760
SHAPE04873,46.133278,11.769589,761
SHAPE04873,46.13345,11.769746,762
SHAPE04873,46.133568,11.769796,763
SHAPE04873,46.13399,11.769852,764
SHAPE04873,46.134434,11.769812,765
SHAPE04873,46.1349,11.769609,766
SHAPE04873,46.13617,11.769295,767
SHAPE04873,46.136456,11.769287,768
SHAPE04873,46.136692,11.769435,769
SHAPE04873,46.137203,11.769896,770
SHAPE04873,46.13778,11.770376,771
SHAPE04873,46.138058,11.770631,772
SHAPE04873,46.13831,11.771221,773
SHAPE04873,46.138435,11.771514,774
SHAPE04873,46.1387,11.772122,775
SHAPE04873,46.13902,11.772627,776
SHAPE04873,46.139328,11.77301,777
SHAPE04873,46.139526,11.773295,778
SHAPE04873,46.13956,11.77344,779
SHAPE04873,46.13959,11.773561,780
SHAPE04873,46.13959,11.773705,781
SHAPE04873,46.13965,11.773843,782
SHAPE04873,46.13969,11.773883,783
SHAPE04873,46.13974,11.773908,784
SHAPE04873,46.13978,11.773913,785
SHAPE04873,46.139812,11.773908,786
SHAPE04873,46.139893,11.773857,787
SHAPE04873,46.139942,11.77378,788
SHAPE04873,46.14017,11.773657,789
SHAPE04873,46.140465,11.773695,790
SHAPE04873,46.140533,11.773727,791
SHAPE04873,46.14061,11.773764,792
SHAPE04873,46.14061,11.773764,793
SHAPE04873,46.140774,11.77384,794
SHAPE04873,46.14117,11.774112,795
SHAPE04873,46.14139,11.774295,796
SHAPE04873,46.141533,11.774414,797
SHAPE04873,46.141747,11.774626,798
SHAPE04873,46.14185,11.774808,799
SHAPE04873,46.141964,11.775096,800
SHAPE04873,46.142094,11.775444,801
SHAPE04873,46.142197,11.775824,802
SHAPE04873,46.142414,11.776853,803
SHAPE04873,46.14266,11.77791,804
SHAPE04873,46.142807,11.778599,805
SHAPE04873,46.142868,11.778749,806
SHAPE04873,46.14307,11.779077,807
SHAPE04873,46.143406,11.779697,808
SHAPE04873,46.143536,11.779983,809
SHAPE04873,46.143597,11.780185,810
SHAPE04873,46.14366,11.78054,811
SHAPE04873,46.14372,11.780973,812
SHAPE04873,46.14372,11.781233,813
SHAPE04873,46.14368,11.781573,814
SHAPE04873,46.14359,11.781859,815
SHAPE04873,46.1435,11.782186,816
SHAPE04873,46.143486,11.782415,817
SHAPE04873,46.14349,11.782646,818
SHAPE04873,46.143524,11.782854,819
SHAPE04873,46.1436,11.783002,820
SHAPE04873,46.144012,11.783416,821
SHAPE04873,46.144096,11.783511,822
SHAPE04873,46.14426,11.783813,823
SHAPE04873,46.144444,11.784232,824
SHAPE04873,46.14446,11.784263,825
SHAPE04873,46.144485,11.784328,826
SHAPE04873,46.144543,11.784483,827
SHAPE04873,46.144756,11.784988,828
SHAPE04873,46.14495,11.785296,829
SHAPE04873,46.145023,11.785407,830
SHAPE04873,46.14519,11.78571,831
SHAPE04873,46.145237,11.78579,832
SHAPE04873,46.14539,11.78606,833
SHAPE04873,46.14539,11.78606,834
SHAPE04873,46.14596,11.787062,835
SHAPE04873,46.146053,11.787414,836
SHAPE04873,46.146183,11.788129,837
SHAPE04873,46.14637,11.788857,838
SHAPE04873,46.146507,11.789253,839
SHAPE04873,46.14666,11.789546,840
SHAPE04873,46.146854,11.789778,841
SHAPE04873,46.14692,11.789852,842
SHAPE04873,46.147133,11.790069,843
SHAPE04873,46.147263,11.790169,844
SHAPE04873,46.147476,11.79028,845
SHAPE04873,46.14819,11.790605,846
SHAPE04873,46.148617,11.790908,847
SHAPE04873,46.14894,11.791108,848
SHAPE04873,46.149292,11.791222,849
SHAPE04873,46.149548,11.791304,850
SHAPE04873,46.14968,11.791475,851
SHAPE04873,46.14989,11.791749,852
SHAPE04873,46.14992,11.791795,853
SHAPE04873,46.14992,11.791795,854
SHAPE04873,46.15009,11.792041,855
SHAPE04873,46.150177,11.792214,856
SHAPE04873,46.150284,11.792505,857
SHAPE04873,46.150352,11.792791,858
SHAPE04873,46.15038,11.79294,859
SHAPE04873,46.1504,11.793124,860
SHAPE04873,46.150417,11.793427,861
SHAPE04873,46.15043,11.793625,862
SHAPE04873,46.15045,11.793996,863
SHAPE04873,46.150463,11.794107,864
SHAPE04873,46.150486,11.794193,865
SHAPE04873,46.150517,11.79427,866
SHAPE04873,46.150543,11.794323,867
SHAPE04873,46.15062,11.794473,868
SHAPE04873,46.15062,11.794473,869
SHAPE04873,46.150734,11.794695,870
SHAPE04873,46.15081,11.794856,871
SHAPE04873,46.150898,11.795091,872
SHAPE04873,46.150925,11.795209,873
SHAPE04873,46.150955,11.795355,874
SHAPE04873,46.150974,11.795458,875
SHAPE04873,46.150986,11.795582,876
SHAPE04873,46.150986,11.795709,877
SHAPE04873,46.150974,11.795931,878
SHAPE04873,46.15097,11.795989,879
SHAPE04873,46.150948,11.796167,880
SHAPE04873,46.150906,11.796496,881
SHAPE04873,46.15089,11.796625,882
SHAPE04873,46.150867,11.79686,883
SHAPE04873,46.15086,11.796983,884
SHAPE04873,46.150852,11.797064,885
SHAPE04873,46.150845,11.797204,886
SHAPE04873,46.150833,11.797302,887
SHAPE04873,46.150806,11.797397,888
SHAPE04873,46.150784,11.797483,889
SHAPE04873,46.150764,11.797604,890
SHAPE04873,46.150745,11.797726,891
SHAPE04873,46.15073,11.797884,892
SHAPE04873,46.150726,11.797983,893
SHAPE04873,46.15073,11.798066,894
SHAPE04873,46.15075,11.798294,895
SHAPE04873,46.150753,11.798325,896
SHAPE04873,46.150772,11.798444,897
SHAPE04873,46.150776,11.79848,898
SHAPE04873,46.150837,11.798837,899
SHAPE04873,46.15088,11.799059,900
SHAPE04873,46.15093,11.79938,901
SHAPE04873,46.15103,11.799729,902
SHAPE04873,46.151062,11.79981,903
SHAPE04873,46.151077,11.79984,904
SHAPE04873,46.151226,11.800132,905
SHAPE04873,46.151268,11.80019,906
SHAPE04873,46.15135,11.800302,907
SHAPE04873,46.151474,11.800427,908
SHAPE04873,46.15174,11.800717,909
SHAPE04873,46.151894,11.800852,910
SHAPE04873,46.151894,11.800852,911
SHAPE04873,46.151966,11.800916,912
SHAPE04873,46.15236,11.801221,913
SHAPE04873,46.152485,11.801339,914
SHAPE04873,46.152824,11.801801,915
SHAPE04873,46.15296,11.802027,916
SHAPE04873,46.154068,11.803733,917
SHAPE04873,46.154213,11.803938,918
SHAPE04873,46.154423,11.804148,919
SHAPE04873,46.15447,11.804195,920
SHAPE04873,46.154556,11.804293,921
SHAPE04873,46.154644,11.804427,922
SHAPE04873,46.154804,11.804699,923
SHAPE04873,46.154816,11.804721,924
SHAPE04873,46.154835,11.804752,925
SHAPE04873,46.154854,11.80478,926
SHAPE04873,46.154877,11.804839,927
SHAPE04873,46.154892,11.804914,928
SHAPE04873,46.154896,11.804999,929
SHAPE04873,46.154858,11.805085,930
SHAPE04873,46.1548,11.805214,931
SHAPE04873,46.15473,11.805355,932
SHAPE04873,46.154617,11.805611,933
SHAPE04873,46.154568,11.805778,934
SHAPE04873,46.154556,11.80585,935
SHAPE04873,46.154507,11.806025,936
SHAPE04873,46.154503,11.806134,937
SHAPE04873,46.15449,11.806224,938
SHAPE04873,46.15449,11.806224,939
SHAPE04873,46.154488,11.806341,940
SHAPE04873,46.154488,11.806467,941
SHAPE04873,46.15451,11.806625,942
SHAPE04873,46.15464,11.807178,943
SHAPE04873,46.15473,11.807477,944
SHAPE04873,46.15477,11.807648,945
SHAPE04873,46.15514,11.810641,946
SHAPE04873,46.15526,11.811479,947
SHAPE04873,46.155315,11.81188,948
SHAPE04873,46.155376,11.812303,949
SHAPE04873,46.155464,11.812653,950
SHAPE04873,46.155613,11.813119,951
SHAPE04873,46.155865,11.813719,952
SHAPE04873,46.155872,11.813938,953
SHAPE04873,46.155865,11.814006,954
SHAPE04873,46.15583,11.814039,955
SHAPE04873,46.155807,11.814087,956
SHAPE04873,46.155796,11.814141,957
SHAPE04873,46.155804,11.814198,958
SHAPE04873,46.15582,11.814248,959
SHAPE04873,46.155846,11.814282,960
SHAPE04873,46.155876,11.814304,961
SHAPE04873,46.15591,11.814311,962
SHAPE04873,46.155964,11.814371,963
SHAPE04873,46.156116,11.814453,964
SHAPE04873,46.156258,11.814637,965
SHAPE04873,46.156445,11.815091,966
SHAPE04873,46.156475,11.815162,967
SHAPE04873,46.156475,11.815162,968
SHAPE04873,46.157032,11.816504,969
SHAPE04873,46.157406,11.817323,970
SHAPE04873,46.15763,11.817611,971
SHAPE04873,46.157833,11.817812,972
SHAPE04873,46.15981,11.819558,973
SHAPE04873,46.160103,11.819819,974
SHAPE04873,46.16056,11.820223,975
SHAPE04873,46.16073,11.820356,976
SHAPE04873,46.16073,11.820356,977
SHAPE04873,46.160778,11.820397,978
SHAPE04873,46.160877,11.82047,979
SHAPE04873,46.160984,11.820532,980
SHAPE04873,46.161106,11.820579,981
SHAPE04873,46.161236,11.820623,982
SHAPE04873,46.16147,11.820674,983
SHAPE04873,46.1619,11.820755,984
SHAPE04873,46.162388,11.820839,985
SHAPE04873,46.162617,11.820878,986
SHAPE04873,46.16356,11.821052,987
SHAPE04873,46.166004,11.821362,988
SHAPE04873,46.167217,11.82151,989
SHAPE04873,46.167828,11.821582,990
SHAPE04873,46.168423,11.821666,991
SHAPE04873,46.16861,11.821704,992
SHAPE04873,46.168972,11.821812,993
SHAPE04873,46.16988,11.822092,994
SHAPE04873,46.170135,11.822305,995
SHAPE04873,46.170322,11.822545,996
SHAPE04873,46.17048,11.822768,997
SHAPE04873,46.170494,11.82288,998
SHAPE04873,46.17047,11.822996,999
SHAPE04873,46.170437,11.823079,1000
SHAPE04873,46.17042,11.823188,1001
SHAPE04873,46.170433,11.823283,1002
SHAPE04873,46.170467,11.823366,1003
SHAPE04873,46.170525,11.823428,1004
SHAPE04873,46.170586,11.82346,1005
SHAPE04873,46.17066,11.823456,1006
SHAPE04873,46.17072,11.823418,1007
SHAPE04873,46.170776,11.823339,1008
SHAPE04873,46.17084,11.823311,1009
SHAPE04873,46.17093,11.823342,1010
SHAPE04873,46.171055,11.823503,1011
SHAPE04873,46.171307,11.823844,1012
SHAPE04873,46.171345,11.823954,1013
SHAPE04873,46.171432,11.824293,1014
SHAPE04873,46.17144,11.824331,1015
SHAPE04873,46.171482,11.824586,1016
SHAPE04873,46.171482,11.824586,1017
SHAPE04873,46.171566,11.825109,1018
SHAPE04873,46.171623,11.82539,1019
SHAPE04873,46.171684,11.825583,1020
SHAPE04873,46.17174,11.82574,1021
SHAPE04873,46.17181,11.825871,1022
SHAPE04873,46.171993,11.826082,1023
SHAPE04873,46.172165,11.826217,1024
SHAPE04873,46.172318,11.826324,1025
SHAPE04873,46.173622,11.827087,1026
SHAPE04873,46.1745,11.827615,1027
SHAPE04873,46.1747,11.827729,1028
SHAPE04873,46.174732,11.827747,1029
SHAPE04873,46.17472,11.827785,1030
SHAPE04873,46.17469,11.827912,1031
SHAPE04873,46.17448,11.828644,1032
SHAPE04877,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE04877,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE04877,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE04877,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE04877,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE04877,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE04877,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE04877,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE04877,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE04877,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE04877,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE04877,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE04877,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE04877,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE04877,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE04877,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE04877,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE04877,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE04877,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE04877,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE04877,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE04877,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE04877,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE04877,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE04877,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE04877,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE04877,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE04877,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE04877,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE04877,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE04877,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE04877,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE04877,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE04877,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE04877,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE04877,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE04877,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE04877,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE04877,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE04877,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE04877,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE04877,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE04877,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE04877,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE04877,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE04877,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE04877,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE04877,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE04877,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE04877,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE04877,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE04877,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE04877,46.056644,11.236693,53
SHAPE04877,46.05639,11.236598,54
SHAPE04877,46.056316,11.236562,55
SHAPE04877,46.05563,11.236277,56
SHAPE04877,46.05522,11.236094,57
SHAPE04877,46.054893,11.235932,58
SHAPE04877,46.054893,11.235932,59
SHAPE04877,46.054337,11.235662,60
SHAPE04877,46.054157,11.235573,61
SHAPE04877,46.054077,11.23554,62
SHAPE04877,46.05342,11.235271,63
SHAPE04877,46.053013,11.235132,64
SHAPE04877,46.052338,11.234758,65
SHAPE04877,46.05225,11.234701,66
SHAPE04877,46.05216,11.234639,67
SHAPE04877,46.051983,11.23454,68
SHAPE04877,46.051704,11.234407,69
SHAPE04877,46.051437,11.234272,70
SHAPE04877,46.051353,11.234241,71
SHAPE04877,46.051205,11.234202,72
SHAPE04877,46.051037,11.234178,73
SHAPE04877,46.05082,11.234177,74
SHAPE04877,46.05063,11.234209,75
SHAPE04877,46.05048,11.234258,76
SHAPE04877,46.050285,11.234353,77
SHAPE04877,46.050163,11.234404,78
SHAPE04877,46.050053,11.234451,79
SHAPE04877,46.049976,11.234473,80
SHAPE04877,46.049915,11.234489,81
SHAPE04877,46.049812,11.234507,82
SHAPE04877,46.049732,11.23449,83
SHAPE04877,46.049477,11.234497,84
SHAPE04877,46.049328,11.234483,85
SHAPE04877,46.04928,11.234474,86
SHAPE04877,46.049175,11.234457,87
SHAPE04877,46.049156,11.234454,88
SHAPE04877,46.049156,11.234454,89
SHAPE04877,46.049026,11.234437,90
SHAPE04877,46.049004,11.234428,91
SHAPE04877,46.048782,11.234353,92
SHAPE04877,46.048134,11.234243,93
SHAPE04877,46.047604,11.234155,94
SHAPE04877,46.04712,11.23415,95
SHAPE04877,46.046978,11.234162,96
SHAPE04877,46.046364,11.234275,97
SHAPE04877,46.046253,11.234307,98
SHAPE04877,46.046043,11.234312,99
SHAPE04877,46.04594,11.234292,100
SHAPE04877,46.045876,11.234283,101
SHAPE04877,46.045864,11.234273,102
SHAPE04877,46.04585,11.234264,103
SHAPE04877,46.045837,11.234257,104
SHAPE04877,46.045822,11.234252,105
SHAPE04877,46.04581,11.234248,106
SHAPE04877,46.045795,11.234246,107
SHAPE04877,46.04578,11.234246,108
SHAPE04877,46.045765,11.234248,109
SHAPE04877,46.045753,11.234252,110
SHAPE04877,46.04574,11.234257,111
SHAPE04877,46.045727,11.234264,112
SHAPE04877,46.04571,11.234273,113
SHAPE04877,46.045525,11.234352,114
SHAPE04877,46.04541,11.234398,115
SHAPE04877,46.04519,11.23448,116
SHAPE04877,46.045044,11.234517,117
SHAPE04877,46.044914,11.234558,118
SHAPE04877,46.04475,11.234593,119
SHAPE04877,46.044575,11.234665,120
SHAPE04877,46.04433,11.234785,121
SHAPE04877,46.043953,11.234963,122
SHAPE04877,46.043423,11.2352,123
SHAPE04877,46.042725,11.235435,124
SHAPE04877,46.042175,11.235601,125
SHAPE04877,46.041973,11.23564,126
SHAPE04877,46.041622,11.23564,127
SHAPE04877,46.04129,11.235625,128
SHAPE04877,46.04073,11.23559,129
SHAPE04877,46.04063,11.235584,130
SHAPE04877,46.040226,11.235559,131
SHAPE04877,46.04018,11.235547,132
SHAPE04877,46.04002,11.235494,133
SHAPE04877,46.04,11.235488,134
SHAPE04877,46.039925,11.23543,135
SHAPE04877,46.039696,11.235117,136
SHAPE04877,46.03963,11.235032,137
SHAPE04877,46.039604,11.234989,138
SHAPE04877,46.039444,11.234731,139
SHAPE04877,46.038967,11.233889,140
SHAPE04877,46.038918,11.2338,141
SHAPE04877,46.038757,11.233511,142
SHAPE04877,46.038757,11.233511,143
SHAPE04877,46.037987,11.23211,144
SHAPE04877,46.0379,11.231974,145
SHAPE04877,46.03784,11.231897,146
SHAPE04877,46.037685,11.231682,147
SHAPE04877,46.03755,11.231503,148
SHAPE04877,46.036613,11.230466,149
SHAPE04877,46.03609,11.229884,150
SHAPE04877,46.03594,11.229739,151
SHAPE04877,46.03573,11.22957,152
SHAPE04877,46.035362,11.229425,153
SHAPE04877,46.035347,11.229419,154
SHAPE04877,46.03451,11.229135,155
SHAPE04877,46.03418,11.229015,156
SHAPE04877,46.0339,11.228995,157
SHAPE04877,46.03348,11.229067,158
SHAPE04877,46.03317,11.229154,159
SHAPE04877,46.033043,11.229189,160
SHAPE04877,46.03299,11.229208,161
SHAPE04877,46.032948,11.229224,162
SHAPE04877,46.03218,11.229458,163
SHAPE04877,46.031757,11.229484,164
SHAPE04877,46.031723,11.229485,165
SHAPE04877,46.030815,11.22951,166
SHAPE04877,46.030235,11.229527,167
SHAPE04877,46.03011,11.229536,168
SHAPE04877,46.02982,11.229553,169
SHAPE04877,46.029606,11.229554,170
SHAPE04877,46.029182,11.229511,171
SHAPE04877,46.028492,11.229377,172
SHAPE04877,46.028225,11.229325,173
SHAPE04877,46.02781,11.229252,174
SHAPE04877,46.02739,11.229224,175
SHAPE04877,46.027256,11.229226,176
SHAPE04877,46.027157,11.229229,177
SHAPE04877,46.02705,11.229236,178
SHAPE04877,46.026794,11.22928,179
SHAPE04877,46.026726,11.229292,180
SHAPE04877,46.026726,11.229292,181
SHAPE04877,46.02604,11.229406,182
SHAPE04877,46.02587,11.229434,183
SHAPE04877,46.025486,11.229508,184
SHAPE04877,46.02432,11.229773,185
SHAPE04877,46.023735,11.229915,186
SHAPE04877,46.02371,11.22992,187
SHAPE04877,46.021877,11.230397,188
SHAPE04877,46.020855,11.230652,189
SHAPE04877,46.020382,11.230808,190
SHAPE04877,46.020084,11.231067,191
SHAPE04877,46.019855,11.23132,192
SHAPE04877,46.019424,11.231809,193
SHAPE04877,46.01921,11.232052,194
SHAPE04877,46.018982,11.232215,195
SHAPE04877,46.01819,11.232571,196
SHAPE04877,46.018,11.232661,197
SHAPE04877,46.017834,11.232743,198
SHAPE04877,46.01754,11.232986,199
SHAPE04877,46.016956,11.23367,200
SHAPE04877,46.016624,11.234011,201
SHAPE04877,46.016373,11.2342,202
SHAPE04877,46.016373,11.2342,203
SHAPE04877,46.016098,11.234405,204
SHAPE04877,46.015713,11.234567,205
SHAPE04877,46.015015,11.234717,206
SHAPE04877,46.01438,11.234818,207
SHAPE04877,46.014088,11.234921,208
SHAPE04877,46.01381,11.235109,209
SHAPE04877,46.013226,11.235615,210
SHAPE04877,46.012917,11.235807,211
SHAPE04877,46.012802,11.235861,212
SHAPE04877,46.012,11.236086,213
SHAPE04877,46.01156,11.236297,214
SHAPE04877,46.01122,11.236466,215
SHAPE04877,46.01109,11.236535,216
SHAPE04877,46.01092,11.236576,217
SHAPE04877,46.00965,11.236808,218
SHAPE04877,46.009617,11.236818,219
SHAPE04877,46.00933,11.2369,220
SHAPE04877,46.009052,11.237102,221
SHAPE04877,46.008904,11.237249,222
SHAPE04877,46.008728,11.237426,223
SHAPE04877,46.008507,11.237792,224
SHAPE04877,46.007847,11.238823,225
SHAPE04877,46.007687,11.2391,226
SHAPE04877,46.007553,11.239439,227
SHAPE04877,46.00741,11.239985,228
SHAPE04877,46.007328,11.240264,229
SHAPE04877,46.0072,11.240459,230
SHAPE04877,46.007046,11.240614,231
SHAPE04877,46.00667,11.240942,232
SHAPE04877,46.006573,11.241025,233
SHAPE04877,46.006573,11.241025,234
SHAPE04877,46.00642,11.241141,235
SHAPE04877,46.006252,11.241266,236
SHAPE04877,46.005535,11.241706,237
SHAPE04877,46.005383,11.241797,238
SHAPE04877,46.005066,11.241928,239
SHAPE04877,46.005035,11.241911,240
SHAPE04877,46.005077,11.241698,241
SHAPE04877,46.004993,11.241664,242
SHAPE04877,46.004856,11.241584,243
SHAPE04877,46.004765,11.241471,244
SHAPE04877,46.00466,11.241388,245
SHAPE04877,46.00457,11.241343,246
SHAPE04877,46.00446,11.241103,247
SHAPE04877,46.00452,11.24105,248
SHAPE04877,46.004578,11.241031,249
SHAPE04877,46.00463,11.241055,250
SHAPE04877,46.0047,11.241041,251
SHAPE04877,46.004757,11.241028,252
SHAPE04877,46.00482,11.241062,253
SHAPE04877,46.004936,11.241084,254
SHAPE04877,46.00501,11.241028,255
SHAPE04877,46.005047,11.240932,256
SHAPE04877,46.005077,11.240803,257
SHAPE04877,46.0051,11.240685,258
SHAPE04877,46.005157,11.240526,259
SHAPE04877,46.00523,11.240344,260
SHAPE04877,46.005302,11.240128,261
SHAPE04877,46.005394,11.239936,262
SHAPE04877,46.00552,11.23971,263
SHAPE04877,46.00553,11.239613,264
SHAPE04877,46.005478,11.239595,265
SHAPE04877,46.005325,11.239701,266
SHAPE04877,46.005257,11.239788,267
SHAPE04877,46.005157,11.239848,268
SHAPE04877,46.005074,11.239861,269
SHAPE04877,46.005013,11.239842,270
SHAPE04877,46.00496,11.239703,271
SHAPE04877,46.004982,11.239542,272
SHAPE04877,46.004967,11.239403,273
SHAPE04877,46.00494,11.239285,274
SHAPE04877,46.00484,11.239242,275
SHAPE04877,46.004692,11.239231,276
SHAPE04877,46.004513,11.239231,277
SHAPE04877,46.00435,11.239184,278
SHAPE04877,46.004135,11.239154,279
SHAPE04877,46.003967,11.239072,280
SHAPE04877,46.0038,11.238842,281
SHAPE04877,46.003716,11.23873,282
SHAPE04877,46.003593,11.238441,283
SHAPE04877,46.003574,11.23839,284
SHAPE04877,46.003517,11.238191,285
SHAPE04877,46.00349,11.237992,286
SHAPE04877,46.003517,11.237844,287
SHAPE04877,46.003784,11.237291,288
SHAPE04877,46.00403,11.236727,289
SHAPE04877,46.00452,11.236209,290
SHAPE04877,46.004593,11.236054,291
SHAPE04877,46.004555,11.235913,292
SHAPE04877,46.004402,11.235883,293
SHAPE04877,46.003582,11.236017,294
SHAPE04877,46.003174,11.235733,295
SHAPE04877,46.00307,11.235565,296
SHAPE04877,46.002922,11.234822,297
SHAPE04877,46.00249,11.234586,298
SHAPE04877,46.002296,11.23441,299
SHAPE04877,46.002018,11.23416,300
SHAPE04877,46.00186,11.233982,301
SHAPE04877,46.001823,11.233831,302
SHAPE04877,46.001804,11.233673,303
SHAPE04877,46.00182,11.233439,304
SHAPE04877,46.001846,11.233282,305
SHAPE04877,46.001892,11.233115,306
SHAPE04877,46.001953,11.232949,307
SHAPE04877,46.001957,11.232866,308
SHAPE04877,46.00197,11.232604,309
SHAPE04877,46.002,11.232409,310
SHAPE04877,46.00209,11.232085,311
SHAPE04877,46.002094,11.231885,312
SHAPE04877,46.00202,11.231234,313
SHAPE04877,46.002155,11.231179,314
SHAPE04877,46.002052,11.23095,315
SHAPE04877,46.001778,11.230319,316
SHAPE04877,46.00171,11.230084,317
SHAPE04877,46.001705,11.230028,318
SHAPE04877,46.001698,11.229872,319
SHAPE04877,46.001728,11.229646,320
SHAPE04877,46.00183,11.229383,321
SHAPE04877,46.002087,11.228878,322
SHAPE04877,46.002144,11.228625,323
SHAPE04877,46.002155,11.228471,324
SHAPE04877,46.00215,11.228299,325
SHAPE04877,46.002098,11.228052,326
SHAPE04877,46.00206,11.227898,327
SHAPE04877,46.001717,11.226699,328
SHAPE04877,46.001682,11.226578,329
SHAPE04877,46.0015,11.225907,330
SHAPE04877,46.001442,11.225697,331
SHAPE04877,46.001286,11.225066,332
SHAPE04877,46.00127,11.224964,333
SHAPE04877,46.001266,11.224874,334
SHAPE04877,46.00126,11.224245,335
SHAPE04877,46.00126,11.224154,336
SHAPE04877,46.00126,11.223844,337
SHAPE04877,46.00122,11.223468,338
SHAPE04877,46.00139,11.223415,339
SHAPE04877,46.001335,11.223261,340
SHAPE04877,46.001335,11.223261,341
SHAPE04877,46.00139,11.223415,342
SHAPE04877,46.00122,11.223468,343
SHAPE04877,46.001205,11.22337,344
SHAPE04877,46.001156,11.22311,345
SHAPE04877,46.00098,11.222243,346
SHAPE04877,46.00092,11.221938,347
SHAPE04877,46.00062,11.220345,348
SHAPE04877,46.000473,11.219581,349
SHAPE04877,46.000362,11.219024,350
SHAPE04877,46.000313,11.218755,351
SHAPE04877,46.00028,11.218453,352
SHAPE04877,46.000282,11.218106,353
SHAPE04877,46.000298,11.217735,354
SHAPE04877,46.00039,11.216961,355
SHAPE04877,46.000504,11.216051,356
SHAPE04877,46.000504,11.216051,357
SHAPE04877,46.000664,11.214813,358
SHAPE04877,46.0009,11.212971,359
SHAPE04877,46.000946,11.212339,360
SHAPE04877,46.000935,11.211897,361
SHAPE04877,46.000854,11.211075,362
SHAPE04877,46.000633,11.209121,363
SHAPE04877,46.000458,11.20714,364
SHAPE04877,46.000275,11.205491,365
SHAPE04877,46.000175,11.204699,366
SHAPE04877,46.000156,11.204545,367
SHAPE04877,46.00015,11.204487,368
SHAPE04877,46.00013,11.204308,369
SHAPE04877,46.000134,11.204038,370
SHAPE04877,46.000145,11.203859,371
SHAPE04877,46.00018,11.203798,372
SHAPE04877,46.000202,11.203725,373
SHAPE04877,46.00021,11.203645,374
SHAPE04877,46.000202,11.203566,375
SHAPE04877,46.000175,11.203494,376
SHAPE04877,46.00013,11.203428,377
SHAPE04877,46.000072,11.203391,378
SHAPE04877,46.000046,11.203386,379
SHAPE04877,46.00001,11.203381,380
SHAPE04877,45.999958,11.203397,381
SHAPE04877,45.99991,11.203433,382
SHAPE04877,45.99987,11.203485,383
SHAPE04877,45.999847,11.20354,384
SHAPE04877,45.999836,11.203601,385
SHAPE04877,45.999832,11.203664,386
SHAPE04877,45.999672,11.20406,387
SHAPE04877,45.9994,11.204632,388
SHAPE04877,45.99908,11.205299,389
SHAPE04877,45.999023,11.205416,390
SHAPE04877,45.999023,11.205416,391
SHAPE04877,45.998436,11.206609,392
SHAPE04877,45.99833,11.206962,393
SHAPE04877,45.997894,11.208579,394
SHAPE04877,45.99781,11.20889,395
SHAPE04877,45.997383,11.210479,396
SHAPE04877,45.997356,11.210584,397
SHAPE04877,45.997005,11.21175,398
SHAPE04877,45.997005,11.21175,399
SHAPE04877,45.99699,11.211804,400
SHAPE04877,45.996914,11.211987,401
SHAPE04877,45.99671,11.212477,402
SHAPE04877,45.996407,11.213222,403
SHAPE04877,45.996185,11.213808,404
SHAPE04877,45.996098,11.214077,405
SHAPE04877,45.995823,11.214931,406
SHAPE04877,45.99581,11.214974,407
SHAPE04877,45.995674,11.215402,408
SHAPE04877,45.995567,11.215649,409
SHAPE04877,45.995483,11.215832,410
SHAPE04877,45.995308,11.216145,411
SHAPE04877,45.994675,11.217237,412
SHAPE04877,45.994556,11.21741,413
SHAPE04877,45.994484,11.217466,414
SHAPE04877,45.994415,11.217499,415
SHAPE04877,45.994045,11.217519,416
SHAPE04877,45.99395,11.217525,417
SHAPE04877,45.99386,11.217531,418
SHAPE04877,45.993786,11.217556,419
SHAPE04877,45.993748,11.217577,420
SHAPE04877,45.993713,11.217592,421
SHAPE04877,45.99365,11.217663,422
SHAPE04877,45.993584,11.217769,423
SHAPE04877,45.993507,11.217894,424
SHAPE04877,45.99316,11.218425,425
SHAPE04877,45.992935,11.218786,426
SHAPE04877,45.99278,11.219008,427
SHAPE04877,45.992733,11.219077,428
SHAPE04877,45.992733,11.219077,429
SHAPE04877,45.99252,11.219405,430
SHAPE04877,45.992393,11.219616,431
SHAPE04877,45.99231,11.219726,432
SHAPE04877,45.992226,11.219801,433
SHAPE04877,45.99213,11.219851,434
SHAPE04877,45.992054,11.21989,435
SHAPE04877,45.99197,11.219899,436
SHAPE04877,45.991814,11.219868,437
SHAPE04877,45.991776,11.219855,438
SHAPE04877,45.991238,11.219688,439
SHAPE04877,45.990932,11.21958,440
SHAPE04877,45.990677,11.219489,441
SHAPE04877,45.990055,11.219217,442
SHAPE04877,45.98994,11.219171,443
SHAPE04891,45.794186,11.107404,1
SHAPE04891,45.794907,11.107034,2
SHAPE04891,45.795273,11.106807,3
SHAPE04891,45.795208,11.106591,4
SHAPE04891,45.79516,11.106438,5
SHAPE04891,45.795055,11.106316,6
SHAPE04891,45.794598,11.105991,7
SHAPE04891,45.79446,11.10588,8
SHAPE04891,45.79441,11.105754,9
SHAPE04891,45.794407,11.105557,10
SHAPE04891,45.794464,11.105399,11
SHAPE04891,45.794567,11.105296,12
SHAPE04891,45.79467,11.105268,13
SHAPE04891,45.79496,11.105303,14
SHAPE04891,45.79511,11.105306,15
SHAPE04891,45.795322,11.105249,16
SHAPE04891,45.795547,11.105261,17
SHAPE04891,45.79567,11.105255,18
SHAPE04891,45.79578,11.105242,19
SHAPE04891,45.795834,11.105199,20
SHAPE04891,45.795868,11.105135,21
SHAPE04891,45.795868,11.105078,22
SHAPE04891,45.795868,11.105037,23
SHAPE04891,45.79582,11.104962,24
SHAPE04891,45.795742,11.104935,25
SHAPE04891,45.795578,11.104943,26
SHAPE04891,45.795326,11.104995,27
SHAPE04891,45.795162,11.105022,28
SHAPE04891,45.795002,11.105001,29
SHAPE04891,45.794865,11.104958,30
SHAPE04891,45.794132,11.104537,31
SHAPE04891,45.793884,11.104446,32
SHAPE04891,45.79373,11.104422,33
SHAPE04891,45.793365,11.1044,34
SHAPE04891,45.793247,11.104368,35
SHAPE04891,45.79308,11.104249,36
SHAPE04891,45.792957,11.104127,37
SHAPE04891,45.7928,11.103934,38
SHAPE04891,45.792667,11.103816,39
SHAPE04891,45.792057,11.103394,40
SHAPE04891,45.791893,11.10335,41
SHAPE04891,45.791733,11.10336,42
SHAPE04891,45.791584,11.103421,43
SHAPE04891,45.791092,11.10371,44
SHAPE04891,45.79098,11.103816,45
SHAPE04891,45.790913,11.103912,46
SHAPE04891,45.790836,11.103935,47
SHAPE04891,45.79078,11.103909,48
SHAPE04891,45.79075,11.103813,49
SHAPE04891,45.79076,11.103721,50
SHAPE04891,45.790794,11.103678,51
SHAPE04891,45.790848,11.103627,52
SHAPE04891,45.790936,11.103549,53
SHAPE04891,45.791443,11.103154,54
SHAPE04891,45.791542,11.103074,55
SHAPE04891,45.79159,11.103,56
SHAPE04891,45.79161,11.102902,57
SHAPE04891,45.79159,11.102822,58
SHAPE04891,45.791523,11.102767,59
SHAPE04891,45.791443,11.102764,60
SHAPE04891,45.7913,11.102829,61
SHAPE04891,45.79092,11.102967,62
SHAPE04891,45.790833,11.102973,63
SHAPE04891,45.790775,11.102921,64
SHAPE04891,45.790745,11.102827,65
SHAPE04891,45.790764,11.10272,66
SHAPE04891,45.79089,11.102314,67
SHAPE04891,45.790993,11.102065,68
SHAPE04891,45.790993,11.102065,69
SHAPE04891,45.79124,11.101471,70
SHAPE04891,45.791466,11.100888,71
SHAPE04891,45.79153,11.100741,72
SHAPE04891,45.791615,11.100544,73
SHAPE04891,45.79179,11.100273,74
SHAPE04891,45.79195,11.100168,75
SHAPE04891,45.79225,11.100118,76
SHAPE04891,45.7924,11.100064,77
SHAPE04891,45.79255,11.099927,78
SHAPE04891,45.793137,11.099172,79
SHAPE04891,45.793232,11.099015,80
SHAPE04891,45.793427,11.098598,81
SHAPE04891,45.79345,11.098547,82
SHAPE04891,45.793545,11.098422,83
SHAPE04891,45.793648,11.09835,84
SHAPE04891,45.793777,11.098309,85
SHAPE04891,45.793877,11.098304,86
SHAPE04891,45.794037,11.098314,87
SHAPE04891,45.79424,11.098293,88
SHAPE04891,45.794296,11.098258,89
SHAPE04891,45.794353,11.098201,90
SHAPE04891,45.79439,11.098163,91
SHAPE04891,45.794502,11.098034,92
SHAPE04891,45.794846,11.097632,93
SHAPE04891,45.794907,11.097518,94
SHAPE04891,45.794926,11.09737,95
SHAPE04891,45.794914,11.096733,96
SHAPE04891,45.794914,11.096733,97
SHAPE04891,45.794926,11.09737,98
SHAPE04891,45.794907,11.097518,99
SHAPE04891,45.794846,11.097632,100
SHAPE04891,45.794502,11.098034,101
SHAPE04891,45.79439,11.098163,102
SHAPE04891,45.794353,11.098201,103
SHAPE04891,45.794296,11.098258,104
SHAPE04891,45.79424,11.098293,105
SHAPE04891,45.794037,11.098314,106
SHAPE04891,45.793877,11.098304,107
SHAPE04891,45.793777,11.098309,108
SHAPE04891,45.793648,11.09835,109
SHAPE04891,45.793545,11.098422,110
SHAPE04891,45.79345,11.098547,111
SHAPE04891,45.793427,11.098598,112
SHAPE04891,45.793232,11.099015,113
SHAPE04891,45.793137,11.099172,114
SHAPE04891,45.79255,11.099927,115
SHAPE04891,45.7924,11.100064,116
SHAPE04891,45.79225,11.100118,117
SHAPE04891,45.79195,11.100168,118
SHAPE04891,45.79179,11.100273,119
SHAPE04891,45.791615,11.100544,120
SHAPE04891,45.79153,11.100741,121
SHAPE04891,45.791466,11.100888,122
SHAPE04891,45.79124,11.101471,123
SHAPE04891,45.79111,11.101778,124
SHAPE04891,45.79111,11.101778,125
SHAPE04891,45.790993,11.102065,126
SHAPE04891,45.79089,11.102314,127
SHAPE04891,45.790764,11.10272,128
SHAPE04891,45.790745,11.102827,129
SHAPE04891,45.790775,11.102921,130
SHAPE04891,45.790833,11.102973,131
SHAPE04891,45.79092,11.102967,132
SHAPE04891,45.7913,11.102829,133
SHAPE04891,45.791443,11.102764,134
SHAPE04891,45.791523,11.102767,135
SHAPE04891,45.79159,11.102822,136
SHAPE04891,45.79161,11.102902,137
SHAPE04891,45.79159,11.103,138
SHAPE04891,45.791542,11.103074,139
SHAPE04891,45.791443,11.103154,140
SHAPE04891,45.790936,11.103549,141
SHAPE04891,45.790848,11.103627,142
SHAPE04891,45.790794,11.103678,143
SHAPE04891,45.79076,11.103721,144
SHAPE04891,45.79075,11.103813,145
SHAPE04891,45.79078,11.103909,146
SHAPE04891,45.790836,11.103935,147
SHAPE04891,45.790913,11.103912,148
SHAPE04891,45.79098,11.103816,149
SHAPE04891,45.791092,11.10371,150
SHAPE04891,45.791584,11.103421,151
SHAPE04891,45.791733,11.10336,152
SHAPE04891,45.791893,11.10335,153
SHAPE04891,45.792057,11.103394,154
SHAPE04891,45.792667,11.103816,155
SHAPE04891,45.7928,11.103934,156
SHAPE04891,45.792957,11.104127,157
SHAPE04891,45.79308,11.104249,158
SHAPE04891,45.793247,11.104368,159
SHAPE04891,45.793365,11.1044,160
SHAPE04891,45.79373,11.104422,161
SHAPE04891,45.793884,11.104446,162
SHAPE04891,45.794132,11.104537,163
SHAPE04891,45.794865,11.104958,164
SHAPE04891,45.795002,11.105001,165
SHAPE04891,45.795162,11.105022,166
SHAPE04891,45.795326,11.104995,167
SHAPE04891,45.795578,11.104943,168
SHAPE04891,45.795742,11.104935,169
SHAPE04891,45.79582,11.104962,170
SHAPE04891,45.795868,11.105037,171
SHAPE04891,45.795868,11.105078,172
SHAPE04891,45.795868,11.105135,173
SHAPE04891,45.795834,11.105199,174
SHAPE04891,45.79578,11.105242,175
SHAPE04891,45.79567,11.105255,176
SHAPE04891,45.795547,11.105261,177
SHAPE04891,45.795322,11.105249,178
SHAPE04891,45.79511,11.105306,179
SHAPE04891,45.79496,11.105303,180
SHAPE04891,45.79467,11.105268,181
SHAPE04891,45.794567,11.105296,182
SHAPE04891,45.794464,11.105399,183
SHAPE04891,45.794407,11.105557,184
SHAPE04891,45.79441,11.105754,185
SHAPE04891,45.79446,11.10588,186
SHAPE04891,45.794598,11.105991,187
SHAPE04891,45.795055,11.106316,188
SHAPE04891,45.79516,11.106438,189
SHAPE04891,45.795208,11.106591,190
SHAPE04891,45.795273,11.106807,191
SHAPE04891,45.794907,11.107034,192
SHAPE04891,45.794186,11.107404,193
SHAPE04891,45.794186,11.107404,194
SHAPE04891,45.79394,11.10753,195
SHAPE04891,45.79393,11.107537,196
SHAPE04891,45.793293,11.107863,197
SHAPE04891,45.792847,11.10817,198
SHAPE04891,45.792583,11.108427,199
SHAPE04891,45.79241,11.108597,200
SHAPE04891,45.792282,11.108735,201
SHAPE04891,45.79219,11.108888,202
SHAPE04891,45.79214,11.109147,203
SHAPE04891,45.792114,11.109379,204
SHAPE04891,45.792107,11.109771,205
SHAPE04891,45.79212,11.110265,206
SHAPE04891,45.792194,11.110827,207
SHAPE04891,45.79241,11.111803,208
SHAPE04891,45.79259,11.112771,209
SHAPE04891,45.792747,11.114644,210
SHAPE04891,45.79274,11.114989,211
SHAPE04891,45.792698,11.115216,212
SHAPE04891,45.792614,11.115389,213
SHAPE04891,45.792473,11.115533,214
SHAPE04891,45.79233,11.115566,215
SHAPE04891,45.79216,11.115589,216
SHAPE04891,45.79202,11.115555,217
SHAPE04891,45.791954,11.115465,218
SHAPE04891,45.7919,11.115325,219
SHAPE04891,45.79178,11.114995,220
SHAPE04891,45.791634,11.114731,221
SHAPE04891,45.79125,11.11427,222
SHAPE04891,45.791,11.113924,223
SHAPE04891,45.79077,11.113514,224
SHAPE04891,45.790432,11.11243,225
SHAPE04891,45.79033,11.112249,226
SHAPE04891,45.790283,11.112177,227
SHAPE04891,45.790054,11.112036,228
SHAPE04891,45.789776,11.11194,229
SHAPE04891,45.789776,11.11194,230
SHAPE04891,45.78969,11.111911,231
SHAPE04891,45.78955,11.111887,232
SHAPE04891,45.78926,11.111843,233
SHAPE04891,45.78907,11.111794,234
SHAPE04891,45.788895,11.111702,235
SHAPE04891,45.78858,11.111462,236
SHAPE04891,45.78817,11.11106,237
SHAPE04891,45.78793,11.110788,238
SHAPE04891,45.787792,11.110582,239
SHAPE04891,45.78768,11.110319,240
SHAPE04891,45.787323,11.109383,241
SHAPE04891,45.78723,11.109228,242
SHAPE04891,45.78719,11.109189,243
SHAPE04891,45.78719,11.109189,244
SHAPE04891,45.787106,11.109113,245
SHAPE04891,45.786945,11.109045,246
SHAPE04891,45.786785,11.109029,247
SHAPE04891,45.78658,11.109092,248
SHAPE04891,45.786377,11.109199,249
SHAPE04891,45.785774,11.109605,250
SHAPE04891,45.785645,11.109685,251
SHAPE04891,45.78553,11.109816,252
SHAPE04891,45.785385,11.110072,253
SHAPE04891,45.78528,11.110387,254
SHAPE04891,45.78509,11.111261,255
SHAPE04891,45.78508,11.111465,256
SHAPE04891,45.785038,11.112023,257
SHAPE04891,45.784977,11.112377,258
SHAPE04891,45.784863,11.11267,259
SHAPE04891,45.78472,11.112908,260
SHAPE04891,45.784565,11.113145,261
SHAPE04891,45.784267,11.113448,262
SHAPE04891,45.78398,11.113729,263
SHAPE04891,45.783733,11.113912,264
SHAPE04891,45.783596,11.113928,265
SHAPE04891,45.783497,11.113892,266
SHAPE04891,45.783398,11.113771,267
SHAPE04891,45.78333,11.113684,268
SHAPE04891,45.783165,11.113619,269
SHAPE04891,45.78302,11.113636,270
SHAPE04891,45.78292,11.113668,271
SHAPE04891,45.782776,11.113748,272
SHAPE04891,45.78268,11.113877,273
SHAPE04891,45.782623,11.114016,274
SHAPE04891,45.782578,11.11412,275
SHAPE04891,45.78251,11.114273,276
SHAPE04891,45.78251,11.114273,277
SHAPE04891,45.78232,11.114684,278
SHAPE04891,45.782265,11.114896,279
SHAPE04891,45.782253,11.115098,280
SHAPE04891,45.782284,11.115376,281
SHAPE04891,45.78232,11.115817,282
SHAPE04891,45.782356,11.1162,283
SHAPE04891,45.78234,11.116606,284
SHAPE04891,45.78236,11.116712,285
SHAPE04891,45.78254,11.11707,286
SHAPE04891,45.78265,11.117471,287
SHAPE04891,45.782665,11.117643,288
SHAPE04891,45.78268,11.117814,289
SHAPE04891,45.7827,11.118549,290
SHAPE04891,45.78271,11.118678,291
SHAPE04891,45.78271,11.118678,292
SHAPE04891,45.782795,11.119534,293
SHAPE04891,45.782803,11.119593,294
SHAPE04891,45.782894,11.120014,295
SHAPE04891,45.78292,11.12037,296
SHAPE04891,45.782864,11.120653,297
SHAPE04891,45.782757,11.120886,298
SHAPE04891,45.78248,11.121339,299
SHAPE04891,45.782417,11.121604,300
SHAPE04891,45.782406,11.121645,301
SHAPE04891,45.782383,11.121821,302
SHAPE04891,45.78237,11.122019,303
SHAPE04891,45.78239,11.122352,304
SHAPE04891,45.782448,11.122775,305
SHAPE04891,45.782505,11.123192,306
SHAPE04891,45.782608,11.123704,307
SHAPE04891,45.782734,11.124186,308
SHAPE04891,45.782764,11.124425,309
SHAPE04891,45.782772,11.124728,310
SHAPE04891,45.78278,11.125214,311
SHAPE04891,45.78277,11.125392,312
SHAPE04891,45.7827,11.125858,313
SHAPE04891,45.78268,11.125977,314
SHAPE04891,45.782654,11.126045,315
SHAPE04891,45.7826,11.126076,316
SHAPE04891,45.78247,11.126077,317
SHAPE04891,45.782314,11.126033,318
SHAPE04891,45.78225,11.125983,319
SHAPE04891,45.782185,11.125873,320
SHAPE04891,45.781513,11.124486,321
SHAPE04891,45.7814,11.124346,322
SHAPE04891,45.781345,11.124297,323
SHAPE04891,45.781265,11.12426,324
SHAPE04891,45.7812,11.124254,325
SHAPE04891,45.781166,11.124295,326
SHAPE04891,45.781136,11.12437,327
SHAPE04891,45.78114,11.124399,328
SHAPE04891,45.78114,11.124399,329
SHAPE04891,45.781143,11.124432,330
SHAPE04891,45.781155,11.124489,331
SHAPE04891,45.781197,11.124552,332
SHAPE04891,45.7813,11.124631,333
SHAPE04891,45.78138,11.124718,334
SHAPE04891,45.781487,11.124877,335
SHAPE04891,45.781567,11.12509,336
SHAPE04891,45.78158,11.125243,337
SHAPE04891,45.781555,11.125378,338
SHAPE04891,45.781487,11.125458,339
SHAPE04891,45.781406,11.125469,340
SHAPE04891,45.78135,11.125412,341
SHAPE04891,45.781326,11.125298,342
SHAPE04891,45.78128,11.125125,343
SHAPE04891,45.781208,11.124992,344
SHAPE04891,45.781128,11.124947,345
SHAPE04891,45.781048,11.124936,346
SHAPE04891,45.78091,11.124963,347
SHAPE04891,45.780598,11.125141,348
SHAPE04891,45.780285,11.125342,349
SHAPE04891,45.780037,11.125434,350
SHAPE04891,45.779743,11.125486,351
SHAPE04891,45.77938,11.125463,352
SHAPE04891,45.779,11.125345,353
SHAPE04891,45.778725,11.125223,354
SHAPE04891,45.778458,11.125059,355
SHAPE04891,45.77826,11.124893,356
SHAPE04891,45.77809,11.124713,357
SHAPE04891,45.777893,11.124437,358
SHAPE04891,45.777725,11.124136,359
SHAPE04891,45.777645,11.123902,360
SHAPE04891,45.777565,11.12352,361
SHAPE04891,45.777508,11.123347,362
SHAPE04891,45.77745,11.123189,363
SHAPE04891,45.777378,11.123075,364
SHAPE04891,45.777294,11.123031,365
SHAPE04891,45.77719,11.123061,366
SHAPE04891,45.777096,11.123245,367
SHAPE04891,45.777042,11.123335,368
SHAPE04891,45.777042,11.123335,369
SHAPE04891,45.777008,11.123396,370
SHAPE04891,45.776905,11.123534,371
SHAPE04891,45.776882,11.123566,372
SHAPE04891,45.776478,11.123991,373
SHAPE04891,45.776394,11.124189,374
SHAPE04891,45.776283,11.124553,375
SHAPE04891,45.77616,11.124815,376
SHAPE04891,45.77592,11.12519,377
SHAPE04891,45.775665,11.125618,378
SHAPE04891,45.77491,11.127531,379
SHAPE04891,45.774796,11.127837,380
SHAPE04891,45.77473,11.12794,381
SHAPE04891,45.774628,11.128043,382
SHAPE04891,45.774338,11.128286,383
SHAPE04891,45.774242,11.128437,384
SHAPE04891,45.77404,11.128765,385
SHAPE04891,45.7739,11.128934,386
SHAPE04891,45.773724,11.129056,387
SHAPE04891,45.773357,11.129142,388
SHAPE04891,45.773067,11.129194,389
SHAPE04891,45.77291,11.129303,390
SHAPE04891,45.77276,11.129522,391
SHAPE04891,45.77271,11.129707,392
SHAPE04891,45.772724,11.129988,393
SHAPE04891,45.7728,11.130263,394
SHAPE04891,45.77308,11.131127,395
SHAPE04891,45.77312,11.131296,396
SHAPE04891,45.77312,11.131296,397
SHAPE04891,45.7732,11.131618,398
SHAPE04891,45.773293,11.131997,399
SHAPE04891,45.77342,11.132281,400
SHAPE04891,45.77353,11.132598,401
SHAPE04891,45.773567,11.132861,402
SHAPE04891,45.77355,11.133035,403
SHAPE04891,45.77354,11.133102,404
SHAPE04891,45.7735,11.133302,405
SHAPE04891,45.773384,11.133508,406
SHAPE04891,45.773106,11.13383,407
SHAPE04891,45.772984,11.133926,408
SHAPE04891,45.77286,11.134014,409
SHAPE04891,45.772503,11.134152,410
SHAPE04891,45.772297,11.134159,411
SHAPE04891,45.77208,11.134136,412
SHAPE04891,45.771946,11.134159,413
SHAPE04891,45.77181,11.134205,414
SHAPE04891,45.77163,11.134295,415
SHAPE04891,45.771557,11.134383,416
SHAPE04891,45.771526,11.134501,417
SHAPE04891,45.771538,11.134848,418
SHAPE04891,45.771576,11.135603,419
SHAPE04891,45.771572,11.13568,420
SHAPE04892,46.154823,11.733092,1
SHAPE04892,46.154747,11.733249,2
SHAPE04892,46.154697,11.733485,3
SHAPE04892,46.15455,11.733718,4
SHAPE04892,46.15445,11.733867,5
SHAPE04892,46.1544,11.734021,6
SHAPE04892,46.1544,11.73415,7
SHAPE04892,46.154434,11.734313,8
SHAPE04892,46.1545,11.734414,9
SHAPE04892,46.154697,11.734611,10
SHAPE04892,46.15486,11.734848,11
SHAPE04892,46.154995,11.735165,12
SHAPE04892,46.155083,11.735448,13
SHAPE04892,46.155087,11.735681,14
SHAPE04892,46.15501,11.735891,15
SHAPE04892,46.154858,11.736051,16
SHAPE04892,46.15477,11.736116,17
SHAPE04892,46.154625,11.736154,18
SHAPE04892,46.153076,11.736072,19
SHAPE04892,46.152893,11.736031,20
SHAPE04892,46.15271,11.735951,21
SHAPE04892,46.152584,11.73584,22
SHAPE04892,46.15235,11.735599,23
SHAPE04892,46.15204,11.735175,24
SHAPE04892,46.151672,11.734481,25
SHAPE04892,46.15162,11.73444,26
SHAPE04892,46.15161,11.73428,27
SHAPE04892,46.151604,11.734201,28
SHAPE04892,46.15141,11.734237,29
SHAPE04892,46.15133,11.734247,30
SHAPE04892,46.151302,11.734013,31
SHAPE04892,46.151302,11.734013,32
SHAPE04892,46.15133,11.734247,33
SHAPE04892,46.15141,11.734237,34
SHAPE04892,46.151604,11.734201,35
SHAPE04892,46.15161,11.73428,36
SHAPE04892,46.15162,11.73444,37
SHAPE04892,46.151554,11.734392,38
SHAPE04892,46.15137,11.734404,39
SHAPE04892,46.151257,11.73444,40
SHAPE04892,46.149796,11.734908,41
SHAPE04892,46.14966,11.734953,42
SHAPE04892,46.14957,11.734981,43
SHAPE04892,46.14957,11.734981,44
SHAPE04892,46.14951,11.735001,45
SHAPE04892,46.14947,11.735018,46
SHAPE04892,46.149353,11.735068,47
SHAPE04892,46.149208,11.735118,48
SHAPE04892,46.149055,11.73512,49
SHAPE04892,46.148876,11.735104,50
SHAPE04892,46.148857,11.735102,51
SHAPE04892,46.14856,11.735084,52
SHAPE04892,46.14856,11.735084,53
SHAPE04892,46.148285,11.735067,54
SHAPE04892,46.147896,11.735068,55
SHAPE04892,46.147575,11.735092,56
SHAPE04892,46.147118,11.735123,57
SHAPE04892,46.146008,11.735363,58
SHAPE04892,46.14493,11.735894,59
SHAPE04892,46.14337,11.737535,60
SHAPE04892,46.14201,11.73972,61
SHAPE04892,46.140896,11.742319,62
SHAPE04892,46.140347,11.744232,63
SHAPE04892,46.14029,11.745074,64
SHAPE04892,46.139774,11.772751,65
SHAPE04892,46.139786,11.773145,66
SHAPE04892,46.13975,11.773357,67
SHAPE04892,46.139675,11.773396,68
SHAPE04892,46.139618,11.773477,69
SHAPE04892,46.13959,11.773561,70
SHAPE04892,46.13959,11.773705,71
SHAPE04892,46.13965,11.773843,72
SHAPE04892,46.13969,11.773883,73
SHAPE04892,46.13974,11.773908,74
SHAPE04892,46.13978,11.773913,75
SHAPE04892,46.139812,11.773908,76
SHAPE04892,46.139893,11.773857,77
SHAPE04892,46.139942,11.77378,78
SHAPE04892,46.14017,11.773657,79
SHAPE04892,46.140465,11.773695,80
SHAPE04892,46.140533,11.773727,81
SHAPE04892,46.14061,11.773764,82
SHAPE04892,46.14061,11.773764,83
SHAPE04892,46.140774,11.77384,84
SHAPE04892,46.14117,11.774112,85
SHAPE04892,46.14139,11.774295,86
SHAPE04892,46.141533,11.774414,87
SHAPE04892,46.141747,11.774626,88
SHAPE04892,46.14185,11.774808,89
SHAPE04892,46.141964,11.775096,90
SHAPE04892,46.142094,11.775444,91
SHAPE04892,46.142197,11.775824,92
SHAPE04892,46.142414,11.776853,93
SHAPE04892,46.14266,11.77791,94
SHAPE04892,46.142807,11.778599,95
SHAPE04892,46.142868,11.778749,96
SHAPE04892,46.14307,11.779077,97
SHAPE04892,46.143406,11.779697,98
SHAPE04892,46.143536,11.779983,99
SHAPE04892,46.143597,11.780185,100
SHAPE04892,46.14366,11.78054,101
SHAPE04892,46.14372,11.780973,102
SHAPE04892,46.14372,11.781233,103
SHAPE04892,46.14368,11.781573,104
SHAPE04892,46.14359,11.781859,105
SHAPE04892,46.1435,11.782186,106
SHAPE04892,46.143486,11.782415,107
SHAPE04892,46.14349,11.782646,108
SHAPE04892,46.143524,11.782854,109
SHAPE04892,46.1436,11.783002,110
SHAPE04892,46.144012,11.783416,111
SHAPE04892,46.144096,11.783511,112
SHAPE04892,46.14426,11.783813,113
SHAPE04892,46.144444,11.784232,114
SHAPE04892,46.14446,11.784263,115
SHAPE04892,46.144485,11.784328,116
SHAPE04892,46.144543,11.784483,117
SHAPE04892,46.144756,11.784988,118
SHAPE04892,46.14495,11.785296,119
SHAPE04892,46.145023,11.785407,120
SHAPE04892,46.14519,11.78571,121
SHAPE04892,46.145237,11.78579,122
SHAPE04892,46.14539,11.78606,123
SHAPE04892,46.14539,11.78606,124
SHAPE04892,46.14596,11.787062,125
SHAPE04892,46.146053,11.787414,126
SHAPE04892,46.146183,11.788129,127
SHAPE04892,46.14637,11.788857,128
SHAPE04892,46.146507,11.789253,129
SHAPE04892,46.14666,11.789546,130
SHAPE04892,46.146854,11.789778,131
SHAPE04892,46.14692,11.789852,132
SHAPE04892,46.147133,11.790069,133
SHAPE04892,46.147263,11.790169,134
SHAPE04892,46.147476,11.79028,135
SHAPE04892,46.14819,11.790605,136
SHAPE04892,46.148617,11.790908,137
SHAPE04892,46.14894,11.791108,138
SHAPE04892,46.149292,11.791222,139
SHAPE04892,46.149548,11.791304,140
SHAPE04892,46.14968,11.791475,141
SHAPE04892,46.14989,11.791749,142
SHAPE04892,46.14992,11.791795,143
SHAPE04892,46.14992,11.791795,144
SHAPE04892,46.15009,11.792041,145
SHAPE04892,46.150177,11.792214,146
SHAPE04892,46.150284,11.792505,147
SHAPE04892,46.150352,11.792791,148
SHAPE04892,46.15038,11.79294,149
SHAPE04892,46.1504,11.793124,150
SHAPE04892,46.150417,11.793427,151
SHAPE04892,46.15043,11.793625,152
SHAPE04892,46.15045,11.793996,153
SHAPE04892,46.150463,11.794107,154
SHAPE04892,46.150486,11.794193,155
SHAPE04892,46.150517,11.79427,156
SHAPE04892,46.150543,11.794323,157
SHAPE04892,46.15062,11.794473,158
SHAPE04892,46.15062,11.794473,159
SHAPE04892,46.150734,11.794695,160
SHAPE04892,46.15081,11.794856,161
SHAPE04892,46.150898,11.795091,162
SHAPE04892,46.150925,11.795209,163
SHAPE04892,46.150955,11.795355,164
SHAPE04892,46.150974,11.795458,165
SHAPE04892,46.150986,11.795582,166
SHAPE04892,46.150986,11.795709,167
SHAPE04892,46.150974,11.795931,168
SHAPE04892,46.15097,11.795989,169
SHAPE04892,46.150948,11.796167,170
SHAPE04892,46.150906,11.796496,171
SHAPE04892,46.15089,11.796625,172
SHAPE04892,46.150867,11.79686,173
SHAPE04892,46.15086,11.796983,174
SHAPE04892,46.150852,11.797064,175
SHAPE04892,46.150845,11.797204,176
SHAPE04892,46.150833,11.797302,177
SHAPE04892,46.150806,11.797397,178
SHAPE04892,46.150784,11.797483,179
SHAPE04892,46.150764,11.797604,180
SHAPE04892,46.150745,11.797726,181
SHAPE04892,46.15073,11.797884,182
SHAPE04892,46.150726,11.797983,183
SHAPE04892,46.15073,11.798066,184
SHAPE04892,46.15075,11.798294,185
SHAPE04892,46.150753,11.798325,186
SHAPE04892,46.150772,11.798444,187
SHAPE04892,46.150776,11.79848,188
SHAPE04892,46.150837,11.798837,189
SHAPE04892,46.15088,11.799059,190
SHAPE04892,46.15093,11.79938,191
SHAPE04892,46.15103,11.799729,192
SHAPE04892,46.151062,11.79981,193
SHAPE04892,46.151077,11.79984,194
SHAPE04892,46.151226,11.800132,195
SHAPE04892,46.151268,11.80019,196
SHAPE04892,46.15135,11.800302,197
SHAPE04892,46.151474,11.800427,198
SHAPE04892,46.15174,11.800717,199
SHAPE04892,46.151894,11.800852,200
SHAPE04892,46.151894,11.800852,201
SHAPE04892,46.151966,11.800916,202
SHAPE04892,46.15236,11.801221,203
SHAPE04892,46.152485,11.801339,204
SHAPE04892,46.152824,11.801801,205
SHAPE04892,46.15296,11.802027,206
SHAPE04892,46.154068,11.803733,207
SHAPE04892,46.154213,11.803938,208
SHAPE04892,46.154423,11.804148,209
SHAPE04892,46.15447,11.804195,210
SHAPE04892,46.154556,11.804293,211
SHAPE04892,46.154644,11.804427,212
SHAPE04892,46.154804,11.804699,213
SHAPE04892,46.154816,11.804721,214
SHAPE04892,46.154835,11.804752,215
SHAPE04892,46.154854,11.80478,216
SHAPE04892,46.154877,11.804839,217
SHAPE04892,46.154892,11.804914,218
SHAPE04892,46.154896,11.804999,219
SHAPE04892,46.154858,11.805085,220
SHAPE04892,46.1548,11.805214,221
SHAPE04892,46.15473,11.805355,222
SHAPE04892,46.154617,11.805611,223
SHAPE04892,46.154568,11.805778,224
SHAPE04892,46.154556,11.80585,225
SHAPE04892,46.154507,11.806025,226
SHAPE04892,46.154503,11.806134,227
SHAPE04892,46.15449,11.806224,228
SHAPE04892,46.15449,11.806224,229
SHAPE04892,46.154488,11.806341,230
SHAPE04892,46.154488,11.806467,231
SHAPE04892,46.15451,11.806625,232
SHAPE04892,46.15464,11.807178,233
SHAPE04892,46.15473,11.807477,234
SHAPE04892,46.15477,11.807648,235
SHAPE04892,46.15514,11.810641,236
SHAPE04892,46.15526,11.811479,237
SHAPE04892,46.155315,11.81188,238
SHAPE04892,46.155376,11.812303,239
SHAPE04892,46.155464,11.812653,240
SHAPE04892,46.155613,11.813119,241
SHAPE04892,46.155865,11.813719,242
SHAPE04892,46.155872,11.813938,243
SHAPE04892,46.155865,11.814006,244
SHAPE04892,46.15583,11.814039,245
SHAPE04892,46.155807,11.814087,246
SHAPE04892,46.155796,11.814141,247
SHAPE04892,46.155804,11.814198,248
SHAPE04892,46.15582,11.814248,249
SHAPE04892,46.155846,11.814282,250
SHAPE04892,46.155876,11.814304,251
SHAPE04892,46.15591,11.814311,252
SHAPE04892,46.155964,11.814371,253
SHAPE04892,46.156116,11.814453,254
SHAPE04892,46.156258,11.814637,255
SHAPE04892,46.156445,11.815091,256
SHAPE04892,46.156475,11.815162,257
SHAPE04892,46.156475,11.815162,258
SHAPE04892,46.157032,11.816504,259
SHAPE04892,46.157406,11.817323,260
SHAPE04892,46.15763,11.817611,261
SHAPE04892,46.157833,11.817812,262
SHAPE04892,46.15981,11.819558,263
SHAPE04892,46.160103,11.819819,264
SHAPE04892,46.16056,11.820223,265
SHAPE04892,46.16073,11.820356,266
SHAPE04892,46.16073,11.820356,267
SHAPE04892,46.160778,11.820397,268
SHAPE04892,46.160877,11.82047,269
SHAPE04892,46.160984,11.820532,270
SHAPE04892,46.161106,11.820579,271
SHAPE04892,46.161236,11.820623,272
SHAPE04892,46.16147,11.820674,273
SHAPE04892,46.1619,11.820755,274
SHAPE04892,46.162388,11.820839,275
SHAPE04892,46.162617,11.820878,276
SHAPE04892,46.16356,11.821052,277
SHAPE04892,46.166004,11.821362,278
SHAPE04892,46.167217,11.82151,279
SHAPE04892,46.167828,11.821582,280
SHAPE04892,46.168423,11.821666,281
SHAPE04892,46.16861,11.821704,282
SHAPE04892,46.168972,11.821812,283
SHAPE04892,46.16988,11.822092,284
SHAPE04892,46.170135,11.822305,285
SHAPE04892,46.170322,11.822545,286
SHAPE04892,46.17048,11.822768,287
SHAPE04892,46.170494,11.82288,288
SHAPE04892,46.17047,11.822996,289
SHAPE04892,46.170437,11.823079,290
SHAPE04892,46.17042,11.823188,291
SHAPE04892,46.170433,11.823283,292
SHAPE04892,46.170467,11.823366,293
SHAPE04892,46.170525,11.823428,294
SHAPE04892,46.170586,11.82346,295
SHAPE04892,46.17066,11.823456,296
SHAPE04892,46.17072,11.823418,297
SHAPE04892,46.170776,11.823339,298
SHAPE04892,46.17084,11.823311,299
SHAPE04892,46.17093,11.823342,300
SHAPE04892,46.171055,11.823503,301
SHAPE04892,46.171307,11.823844,302
SHAPE04892,46.171345,11.823954,303
SHAPE04892,46.171432,11.824293,304
SHAPE04892,46.17144,11.824331,305
SHAPE04892,46.171482,11.824586,306
SHAPE04892,46.171482,11.824586,307
SHAPE04892,46.171566,11.825109,308
SHAPE04892,46.171623,11.82539,309
SHAPE04892,46.171684,11.825583,310
SHAPE04892,46.17174,11.82574,311
SHAPE04892,46.17181,11.825871,312
SHAPE04892,46.171993,11.826082,313
SHAPE04892,46.172165,11.826217,314
SHAPE04892,46.172318,11.826324,315
SHAPE04892,46.173622,11.827087,316
SHAPE04892,46.1745,11.827615,317
SHAPE04892,46.1747,11.827729,318
SHAPE04892,46.174732,11.827747,319
SHAPE04892,46.17472,11.827785,320
SHAPE04892,46.17469,11.827912,321
SHAPE04892,46.17448,11.828644,322
SHAPE04893,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE04893,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE04893,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE04893,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE04893,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE04893,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE04893,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE04893,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE04893,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE04893,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE04893,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE04893,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE04893,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE04893,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE04893,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE04893,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE04893,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE04893,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE04893,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE04893,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE04893,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE04893,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE04893,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE04893,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE04893,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE04893,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE04893,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE04893,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE04893,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE04893,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE04893,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE04893,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE04893,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE04893,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE04893,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE04893,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE04893,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE04893,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE04893,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE04893,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE04893,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE04893,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE04893,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE04893,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE04893,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE04893,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE04893,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE04893,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE04893,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE04893,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE04893,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE04893,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE04893,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE04893,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE04893,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE04893,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE04893,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE04893,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE04893,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE04893,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE04893,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE04893,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE04893,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE04893,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE04893,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE04893,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE04893,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE04893,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE04893,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE04893,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE04893,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE04893,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE04893,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE04893,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE04893,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE04893,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE04893,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE04893,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE04893,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE04893,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE04893,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE04893,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE04893,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE04893,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE04893,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE04893,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE04893,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE04893,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE04893,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE04893,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE04893,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE04893,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE04893,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE04893,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE04893,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE04893,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE04893,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE04893,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE04893,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE04893,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE04893,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE04893,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE04893,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE04893,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE04893,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE04893,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE04893,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE04893,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE04893,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE04893,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE04893,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE04893,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE04893,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE04893,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE04893,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE04893,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE04893,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE04893,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE04893,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE04893,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE04893,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE04893,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE04893,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE04893,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE04893,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE04893,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE04893,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE04893,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE04893,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE04893,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE04893,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE04893,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE04893,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE04893,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE04893,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE04893,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE04893,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE04893,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE04893,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE04893,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE04893,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE04893,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE04893,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE04893,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE04893,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE04893,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE04893,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE04893,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE04893,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE04893,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE04893,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE04893,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE04893,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE04893,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE04893,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE04893,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE04893,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE04893,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE04893,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE04893,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE04893,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE04893,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE04893,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE04893,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE04893,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE04893,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE04893,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE04893,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE04893,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE04893,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE04893,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE04893,45.89456,10.843659,172
SHAPE04893,45.89468,10.843772,173
SHAPE04893,45.89476,10.843827,174
SHAPE04893,45.894775,10.843837,175
SHAPE04893,45.894897,10.843918,176
SHAPE04893,45.895073,10.844035,177
SHAPE04893,45.89518,10.844094,178
SHAPE04893,45.8952,10.8441,179
SHAPE04893,45.895275,10.844129,180
SHAPE04893,45.89538,10.844151,181
SHAPE04893,45.89543,10.844161,182
SHAPE04893,45.895485,10.844166,183
SHAPE04893,45.8956,10.844167,184
SHAPE04893,45.895714,10.84416,185
SHAPE04893,45.896,10.844145,186
SHAPE04893,45.896088,10.844136,187
SHAPE04893,45.896168,10.844133,188
SHAPE04893,45.896378,10.844124,189
SHAPE04893,45.896435,10.844118,190
SHAPE04893,45.896706,10.844088,191
SHAPE04893,45.89696,10.844065,192
SHAPE04893,45.897297,10.844043,193
SHAPE04893,45.89733,10.844075,194
SHAPE04893,45.89735,10.844104,195
SHAPE04893,45.897377,10.844157,196
SHAPE04893,45.897396,10.84422,197
SHAPE04893,45.8974,10.844277,198
SHAPE04893,45.897408,10.844378,199
SHAPE04893,45.89743,10.844245,200
SHAPE04893,45.89743,10.844245,201
SHAPE04893,45.897484,10.844031,202
SHAPE04893,45.897747,10.844042,203
SHAPE04893,45.89789,10.844069,204
SHAPE04893,45.898003,10.844092,205
SHAPE04893,45.89806,10.844105,206
SHAPE04893,45.898144,10.844127,207
SHAPE04893,45.898335,10.844177,208
SHAPE04893,45.898468,10.844213,209
SHAPE04893,45.89903,10.844348,210
SHAPE04893,45.899242,10.844399,211
SHAPE04893,45.899345,10.844425,212
SHAPE04893,45.899452,10.844454,213
SHAPE04893,45.899635,10.844501,214
SHAPE04893,45.900043,10.844583,215
SHAPE04893,45.900135,10.844602,216
SHAPE04893,45.900322,10.844625,217
SHAPE04893,45.900394,10.844619,218
SHAPE04893,45.9005,10.84468,219
SHAPE04893,45.900543,10.844703,220
SHAPE04893,45.90065,10.844743,221
SHAPE04893,45.900673,10.844776,222
SHAPE04893,45.900703,10.844797,223
SHAPE04893,45.900734,10.844802,224
SHAPE04893,45.90077,10.84479,225
SHAPE04893,45.900795,10.844771,226
SHAPE04893,45.900814,10.844729,227
SHAPE04893,45.900826,10.844688,228
SHAPE04893,45.900826,10.844645,229
SHAPE04893,45.900818,10.844602,230
SHAPE04893,45.9008,10.844565,231
SHAPE04893,45.900867,10.844527,232
SHAPE04893,45.900974,10.844488,233
SHAPE04893,45.90102,10.844471,234
SHAPE04893,45.901188,10.844425,235
SHAPE04893,45.90152,10.844355,236
SHAPE04893,45.901577,10.844337,237
SHAPE04893,45.901577,10.844337,238
SHAPE04893,45.901726,10.844295,239
SHAPE04893,45.901897,10.844219,240
SHAPE04893,45.901905,10.844213,241
SHAPE04893,45.902004,10.844152,242
SHAPE04893,45.90258,10.843802,243
SHAPE04893,45.90276,10.8437,244
SHAPE04893,45.902893,10.843624,245
SHAPE04893,45.90325,10.843413,246
SHAPE04893,45.903328,10.843372,247
SHAPE04893,45.903694,10.843101,248
SHAPE04893,45.903774,10.843012,249
SHAPE04893,45.903835,10.842942,250
SHAPE04893,45.90389,10.842858,251
SHAPE04893,45.904057,10.842578,252
SHAPE04893,45.90428,10.842161,253
SHAPE04893,45.904346,10.842043,254
SHAPE04893,45.904415,10.841921,255
SHAPE04893,45.904434,10.841887,256
SHAPE04893,45.904434,10.841887,257
SHAPE04893,45.904507,10.841764,258
SHAPE04893,45.904564,10.841679,259
SHAPE04893,45.904644,10.841589,260
SHAPE04893,45.904736,10.841505,261
SHAPE04893,45.904865,10.841408,262
SHAPE04893,45.90502,10.841313,263
SHAPE04893,45.905254,10.84121,264
SHAPE04893,45.905396,10.841162,265
SHAPE04893,45.90604,10.840897,266
SHAPE04893,45.906307,10.840796,267
SHAPE04893,45.906647,10.840687,268
SHAPE04893,45.90686,10.840601,269
SHAPE04893,45.906994,10.840517,270
SHAPE04893,45.90727,10.840179,271
SHAPE04893,45.90727,10.840179,272
SHAPE04893,45.907352,10.840076,273
SHAPE04893,45.90755,10.83983,274
SHAPE04893,45.90777,10.839561,275
SHAPE04893,45.90804,10.839155,276
SHAPE04893,45.908646,10.838271,277
SHAPE04893,45.908745,10.838183,278
SHAPE04893,45.90889,10.838092,279
SHAPE04893,45.90905,10.838017,280
SHAPE04893,45.909355,10.83787,281
SHAPE04893,45.909435,10.837834,282
SHAPE04893,45.90972,10.83769,283
SHAPE04893,45.909786,10.837658,284
SHAPE04893,45.910004,10.837549,285
SHAPE04893,45.91014,10.83745,286
SHAPE04893,45.91026,10.837351,287
SHAPE04893,45.91038,10.837238,288
SHAPE04893,45.910545,10.837024,289
SHAPE04893,45.910683,10.836815,290
SHAPE04893,45.910748,10.836711,291
SHAPE04893,45.91105,10.836067,292
SHAPE04893,45.91112,10.835956,293
SHAPE04893,45.91116,10.835911,294
SHAPE04893,45.911194,10.835871,295
SHAPE04893,45.911247,10.835834,296
SHAPE04893,45.91138,10.835761,297
SHAPE04893,45.91144,10.835738,298
SHAPE04893,45.91151,10.835723,299
SHAPE04893,45.91157,10.835714,300
SHAPE04893,45.91163,10.835719,301
SHAPE04893,45.911705,10.835738,302
SHAPE04893,45.91177,10.835773,303
SHAPE04893,45.911827,10.835811,304
SHAPE04893,45.911865,10.835841,305
SHAPE04893,45.911896,10.835864,306
SHAPE04893,45.91196,10.835927,307
SHAPE04893,45.912,10.835964,308
SHAPE04893,45.912037,10.836018,309
SHAPE04893,45.91207,10.836075,310
SHAPE04893,45.9121,10.836152,311
SHAPE04893,45.912136,10.836238,312
SHAPE04893,45.91217,10.836354,313
SHAPE04893,45.912224,10.83664,314
SHAPE04893,45.912205,10.836661,315
SHAPE04893,45.91219,10.836681,316
SHAPE04893,45.912178,10.836695,317
SHAPE04893,45.912163,10.836717,318
SHAPE04893,45.912148,10.836737,319
SHAPE04893,45.912136,10.836751,320
SHAPE04893,45.91212,10.836767,321
SHAPE04893,45.91211,10.836782,322
SHAPE04893,45.912098,10.836799,323
SHAPE04893,45.912083,10.836818,324
SHAPE04893,45.91207,10.836841,325
SHAPE04893,45.91205,10.836893,326
SHAPE04893,45.91203,10.836999,327
SHAPE04893,45.911983,10.837203,328
SHAPE04893,45.911976,10.83723,329
SHAPE04893,45.911976,10.83723,330
SHAPE04893,45.91194,10.837389,331
SHAPE04893,45.911907,10.837528,332
SHAPE04893,45.911804,10.83779,333
SHAPE04893,45.911724,10.837977,334
SHAPE04893,45.911674,10.838046,335
SHAPE04893,45.91162,10.838123,336
SHAPE04893,45.911465,10.838213,337
SHAPE04893,45.910965,10.838326,338
SHAPE04893,45.910873,10.838367,339
SHAPE04893,45.910694,10.838494,340
SHAPE04893,45.91039,10.838711,341
SHAPE04893,45.910236,10.838822,342
SHAPE04893,45.909847,10.839219,343
SHAPE04893,45.909676,10.839407,344
SHAPE04893,45.909393,10.839733,345
SHAPE04893,45.90936,10.839985,346
SHAPE04893,45.90936,10.84039,347
SHAPE04893,45.90932,10.840672,348
SHAPE04893,45.909237,10.840976,349
SHAPE04893,45.909145,10.841207,350
SHAPE04893,45.909073,10.84136,351
SHAPE04893,45.908825,10.841725,352
SHAPE04893,45.908783,10.841828,353
SHAPE04893,45.9087,10.842038,354
SHAPE04893,45.90868,10.842097,355
SHAPE04893,45.90868,10.842097,356
SHAPE04893,45.90849,10.84268,357
SHAPE04893,45.908413,10.842899,358
SHAPE04893,45.908363,10.843071,359
SHAPE04893,45.90833,10.843248,360
SHAPE04893,45.90823,10.84393,361
SHAPE04893,45.9082,10.844155,362
SHAPE04893,45.90819,10.844459,363
SHAPE04893,45.908188,10.844883,364
SHAPE04893,45.908188,10.844883,365
SHAPE04893,45.908188,10.844931,366
SHAPE04893,45.908215,10.84583,367
SHAPE04893,45.908073,10.846175,368
SHAPE04893,45.90792,10.846448,369
SHAPE04893,45.90788,10.84652,370
SHAPE04893,45.90753,10.847264,371
SHAPE04893,45.907055,10.848219,372
SHAPE04893,45.906998,10.848331,373
SHAPE04893,45.906498,10.849302,374
SHAPE04893,45.906292,10.849551,375
SHAPE04893,45.90616,10.849751,376
SHAPE04893,45.90606,10.849939,377
SHAPE04893,45.905964,10.850167,378
SHAPE04893,45.90583,10.850652,379
SHAPE04893,45.9058,10.850786,380
SHAPE04893,45.905773,10.850901,381
SHAPE04893,45.905773,10.850901,382
SHAPE04893,45.905655,10.851412,383
SHAPE04893,45.905647,10.851448,384
SHAPE04893,45.905624,10.851561,385
SHAPE04893,45.906384,10.852344,386
SHAPE04893,45.90662,10.852589,387
SHAPE04893,45.90673,10.852692,388
SHAPE04893,45.906815,10.852777,389
SHAPE04893,45.90698,10.852943,390
SHAPE04893,45.907,10.853024,391
SHAPE04893,45.90705,10.85311,392
SHAPE04893,45.90712,10.853164,393
SHAPE04893,45.907196,10.85318,394
SHAPE04893,45.90727,10.853159,395
SHAPE04893,45.907425,10.853265,396
SHAPE04893,45.907463,10.853333,397
SHAPE04893,45.907692,10.853634,398
SHAPE04893,45.907906,10.853915,399
SHAPE04893,45.908165,10.854207,400
SHAPE04893,45.90828,10.854331,401
SHAPE04893,45.90926,10.855155,402
SHAPE04893,45.909473,10.85533,403
SHAPE04893,45.909718,10.855514,404
SHAPE04893,45.909718,10.855514,405
SHAPE04893,45.909782,10.855563,406
SHAPE04893,45.91008,10.855789,407
SHAPE04893,45.91031,10.856004,408
SHAPE04893,45.910564,10.856248,409
SHAPE04893,45.910637,10.856325,410
SHAPE04893,45.91077,10.856462,411
SHAPE04893,45.91113,10.856875,412
SHAPE04893,45.91135,10.857093,413
SHAPE04893,45.911488,10.857243,414
SHAPE04893,45.911644,10.857389,415
SHAPE04893,45.91169,10.857455,416
SHAPE04893,45.911724,10.857535,417
SHAPE04893,45.91176,10.857656,418
SHAPE04893,45.911762,10.857736,419
SHAPE04893,45.91178,10.857809,420
SHAPE04893,45.91182,10.85787,421
SHAPE04893,45.911865,10.857913,422
SHAPE04893,45.911922,10.857933,423
SHAPE04893,45.911983,10.857923,424
SHAPE04893,45.91204,10.857883,425
SHAPE04893,45.91207,10.857843,426
SHAPE04893,45.91209,10.857794,427
SHAPE04893,45.912106,10.857738,428
SHAPE04893,45.91211,10.857678,429
SHAPE04893,45.91211,10.857635,430
SHAPE04893,45.9121,10.857592,431
SHAPE04893,45.912086,10.857552,432
SHAPE04893,45.91226,10.85738,433
SHAPE04893,45.912296,10.857375,434
SHAPE04893,45.912476,10.857371,435
SHAPE04893,45.91262,10.857375,436
SHAPE04893,45.912766,10.857395,437
SHAPE04893,45.912937,10.857441,438
SHAPE04893,45.91311,10.857488,439
SHAPE04893,45.913513,10.857597,440
SHAPE04893,45.913883,10.85773,441
SHAPE04893,45.913925,10.857743,442
SHAPE04893,45.913925,10.857743,443
SHAPE04893,45.913937,10.857746,444
SHAPE04893,45.914646,10.857973,445
SHAPE04893,45.915016,10.858065,446
SHAPE04893,45.915363,10.858136,447
SHAPE04893,45.915394,10.858143,448
SHAPE04893,45.91556,10.858199,449
SHAPE04893,45.915684,10.858269,450
SHAPE04893,45.9158,10.858354,451
SHAPE04893,45.915897,10.858449,452
SHAPE04893,45.91626,10.858864,453
SHAPE04893,45.91628,10.858886,454
SHAPE04893,45.91628,10.858886,455
SHAPE04893,45.916386,10.859025,456
SHAPE04893,45.916573,10.859267,457
SHAPE04893,45.91701,10.859873,458
SHAPE04893,45.917175,10.860127,459
SHAPE04893,45.917435,10.86049,460
SHAPE04893,45.91772,10.860865,461
SHAPE04893,45.917976,10.861188,462
SHAPE04893,45.91832,10.861646,463
SHAPE04893,45.91832,10.861646,464
SHAPE04893,45.91834,10.861673,465
SHAPE04893,45.91848,10.861855,466
SHAPE04893,45.91861,10.862056,467
SHAPE04893,45.918774,10.862318,468
SHAPE04893,45.918797,10.862361,469
SHAPE04893,45.91881,10.8624,470
SHAPE04893,45.918816,10.862429,471
SHAPE04893,45.918827,10.862467,472
SHAPE04893,45.918835,10.862491,473
SHAPE04893,45.91884,10.862496,474
SHAPE04893,45.91885,10.862523,475
SHAPE04893,45.918858,10.862537,476
SHAPE04893,45.91889,10.862556,477
SHAPE04893,45.918922,10.86256,478
SHAPE04893,45.918945,10.862565,479
SHAPE04893,45.918976,10.86258,480
SHAPE04893,45.91904,10.862628,481
SHAPE04893,45.91939,10.863098,482
SHAPE04893,45.9194,10.863107,483
SHAPE04893,45.91951,10.863251,484
SHAPE04893,45.9196,10.86337,485
SHAPE04893,45.919735,10.863519,486
SHAPE04893,45.919884,10.863655,487
SHAPE04893,45.920208,10.863879,488
SHAPE04893,45.920193,10.864077,489
SHAPE04893,45.92012,10.86428,490
SHAPE04893,45.92005,10.864473,491
SHAPE04893,45.920025,10.864546,492
SHAPE04893,45.91999,10.864638,493
SHAPE04893,45.91992,10.864827,494
SHAPE04893,45.91991,10.864853,495
SHAPE04893,45.91991,10.864853,496
SHAPE04893,45.91977,10.865232,497
SHAPE04893,45.9197,10.865388,498
SHAPE04893,45.91964,10.865524,499
SHAPE04893,45.919548,10.865711,500
SHAPE04893,45.919544,10.865722,501
SHAPE04893,45.919376,10.866014,502
SHAPE04893,45.919334,10.866081,503
SHAPE04893,45.919292,10.866159,504
SHAPE04893,45.91923,10.866253,505
SHAPE04893,45.919117,10.86643,506
SHAPE04893,45.91894,10.866683,507
SHAPE04893,45.918766,10.866934,508
SHAPE04893,45.918694,10.866987,509
SHAPE04893,45.91868,10.866975,510
SHAPE04893,45.91867,10.866973,511
SHAPE04893,45.91866,10.866962,512
SHAPE04893,45.91861,10.866869,513
SHAPE04893,45.91862,10.866996,514
SHAPE04893,45.918613,10.867006,515
SHAPE04893,45.918606,10.86703,516
SHAPE04893,45.918606,10.867056,517
SHAPE04893,45.91861,10.867081,518
SHAPE04893,45.91862,10.867103,519
SHAPE04893,45.918636,10.867117,520
SHAPE04893,45.91865,10.867126,521
SHAPE04893,45.91866,10.867126,522
SHAPE04893,45.9187,10.867264,523
SHAPE04893,45.918713,10.867315,524
SHAPE04893,45.91874,10.867467,525
SHAPE04893,45.918823,10.867968,526
SHAPE04893,45.918865,10.868248,527
SHAPE04893,45.918884,10.86839,528
SHAPE04893,45.91889,10.868524,529
SHAPE04893,45.918877,10.868824,530
SHAPE04893,45.918877,10.868886,531
SHAPE04893,45.918877,10.869176,532
SHAPE04893,45.918884,10.869412,533
SHAPE04893,45.918884,10.869412,534
SHAPE04893,45.918907,10.86959,535
SHAPE04893,45.91891,10.869635,536
SHAPE04893,45.918953,10.869857,537
SHAPE04893,45.918995,10.870093,538
SHAPE04893,45.919003,10.870138,539
SHAPE04893,45.919006,10.87017,540
SHAPE04893,45.91903,10.870351,541
SHAPE04893,45.91905,10.870553,542
SHAPE04893,45.919056,10.870762,543
SHAPE04893,45.91906,10.870984,544
SHAPE04893,45.91906,10.871062,545
SHAPE04893,45.919052,10.871133,546
SHAPE04893,45.91902,10.871274,547
SHAPE04893,45.91901,10.871333,548
SHAPE04893,45.918884,10.871883,549
SHAPE04893,45.91882,10.872146,550
SHAPE04893,45.918766,10.872364,551
SHAPE04893,45.918743,10.872475,552
SHAPE04893,45.918743,10.872484,553
SHAPE04893,45.91873,10.872574,554
SHAPE04893,45.918728,10.872679,555
SHAPE04893,45.918743,10.873084,556
SHAPE04893,45.91875,10.873177,557
SHAPE04893,45.918804,10.873781,558
SHAPE04893,45.918842,10.874085,559
SHAPE04893,45.918846,10.87418,560
SHAPE04893,45.91884,10.874275,561
SHAPE04893,45.91875,10.875245,562
SHAPE04893,45.918697,10.875411,563
SHAPE04893,45.918682,10.875428,564
SHAPE04893,45.918674,10.87545,565
SHAPE04893,45.91867,10.875475,566
SHAPE04893,45.918674,10.875499,567
SHAPE04893,45.918682,10.875522,568
SHAPE04893,45.918694,10.87554,569
SHAPE04893,45.91871,10.875551,570
SHAPE04893,45.918728,10.875581,571
SHAPE04893,45.918747,10.875631,572
SHAPE04893,45.91876,10.875666,573
SHAPE04893,45.918785,10.875763,574
SHAPE04893,45.918804,10.875969,575
SHAPE04893,45.918804,10.875969,576
SHAPE04893,45.91881,10.876045,577
SHAPE04893,45.918835,10.876334,578
SHAPE04893,45.918846,10.876446,579
SHAPE04893,45.918877,10.876753,580
SHAPE04893,45.91888,10.876796,581
SHAPE04893,45.918915,10.877147,582
SHAPE04893,45.91892,10.877205,583
SHAPE04893,45.91896,10.877636,584
SHAPE04893,45.91898,10.877844,585
SHAPE04893,45.91899,10.87797,586
SHAPE04893,45.919025,10.878333,587
SHAPE04893,45.919056,10.878746,588
SHAPE04893,45.919117,10.879486,589
SHAPE04893,45.91912,10.879569,590
SHAPE04893,45.919125,10.879612,591
SHAPE04893,45.91913,10.879649,592
SHAPE04893,45.919132,10.879682,593
SHAPE04893,45.91914,10.87999,594
SHAPE04893,45.919136,10.88004,595
SHAPE04893,45.919136,10.88004,596
SHAPE04893,45.919125,10.88039,597
SHAPE04893,45.91912,10.880471,598
SHAPE04893,45.919113,10.880559,599
SHAPE04893,45.919098,10.880757,600
SHAPE04893,45.919094,10.880815,601
SHAPE04893,45.91907,10.881094,602
SHAPE04893,45.91906,10.881258,603
SHAPE04893,45.91904,10.881463,604
SHAPE04893,45.91903,10.881603,605
SHAPE04893,45.919025,10.881662,606
SHAPE04893,45.919003,10.881968,607
SHAPE04893,45.91898,10.882271,608
SHAPE04893,45.918976,10.882289,609
SHAPE04893,45.918972,10.882358,610
SHAPE04893,45.918964,10.88246,611
SHAPE04893,45.91896,10.882495,612
SHAPE04893,45.918957,10.882524,613
SHAPE04893,45.91895,10.882558,614
SHAPE04893,45.91894,10.882586,615
SHAPE04893,45.91893,10.882606,616
SHAPE04893,45.918915,10.882618,617
SHAPE04893,45.918907,10.882623,618
SHAPE04893,45.918896,10.882625,619
SHAPE04893,45.918884,10.882626,620
SHAPE04893,45.918877,10.882624,621
SHAPE04893,45.918865,10.882622,622
SHAPE04893,45.91857,10.882503,623
SHAPE04893,45.918198,10.88237,624
SHAPE04893,45.918148,10.882345,625
SHAPE04893,45.918118,10.882325,626
SHAPE04893,45.918045,10.882275,627
SHAPE04893,45.91785,10.882079,628
SHAPE04893,45.91777,10.881981,629
SHAPE04893,45.91774,10.881948,630
SHAPE04893,45.917583,10.881778,631
SHAPE04893,45.91748,10.881662,632
SHAPE04893,45.91727,10.881336,633
SHAPE04893,45.917168,10.881194,634
SHAPE04893,45.916992,10.88092,635
SHAPE04893,45.916973,10.880892,636
SHAPE04893,45.916954,10.880862,637
SHAPE04893,45.916916,10.880839,638
SHAPE04893,45.91688,10.880808,639
SHAPE04893,45.91664,10.880456,640
SHAPE04893,45.916622,10.880447,641
SHAPE04893,45.916607,10.880443,642
SHAPE04893,45.916584,10.880443,643
SHAPE04893,45.91657,10.880452,644
SHAPE04893,45.91655,10.880486,645
SHAPE04893,45.91653,10.880564,646
SHAPE04893,45.91652,10.880706,647
SHAPE04893,45.916508,10.880784,648
SHAPE04893,45.916348,10.881684,649
SHAPE04893,45.916332,10.881791,650
SHAPE04893,45.916332,10.88191,651
SHAPE04893,45.91634,10.881992,652
SHAPE04893,45.91635,10.882043,653
SHAPE04893,45.91639,10.882239,654
SHAPE04893,45.916393,10.882275,655
SHAPE04893,45.916428,10.882504,656
SHAPE04893,45.91647,10.882737,657
SHAPE04893,45.916435,10.882788,658
SHAPE04893,45.916344,10.882923,659
SHAPE04893,45.91629,10.883014,660
SHAPE04893,45.916286,10.883039,661
SHAPE04893,45.916286,10.883039,662
SHAPE04893,45.91629,10.883014,663
SHAPE04893,45.916344,10.882923,664
SHAPE04893,45.916435,10.882788,665
SHAPE04893,45.91647,10.882737,666
SHAPE04893,45.916508,10.882763,667
SHAPE04893,45.916733,10.882904,668
SHAPE04893,45.91677,10.88293,669
SHAPE04893,45.91688,10.882998,670
SHAPE04893,45.917,10.883073,671
SHAPE04893,45.917526,10.883423,672
SHAPE04893,45.917645,10.883493,673
SHAPE04893,45.91768,10.883528,674
SHAPE04893,45.917698,10.883546,675
SHAPE04893,45.917713,10.883569,676
SHAPE04893,45.91776,10.883644,677
SHAPE04893,45.917805,10.883911,678
SHAPE04893,45.91783,10.884151,679
SHAPE04893,45.917854,10.884417,680
SHAPE04893,45.91785,10.884501,681
SHAPE04893,45.917847,10.884568,682
SHAPE04893,45.917816,10.885213,683
SHAPE04893,45.917797,10.885592,684
SHAPE04893,45.917847,10.885731,685
SHAPE04893,45.91789,10.885818,686
SHAPE04893,45.91795,10.886086,687
SHAPE04893,45.917942,10.886123,688
SHAPE04893,45.917946,10.886153,689
SHAPE04893,45.917957,10.886188,690
SHAPE04893,45.917973,10.886202,691
SHAPE04893,45.91799,10.886345,692
SHAPE04893,45.918,10.886395,693
SHAPE04893,45.917953,10.8865,694
SHAPE04893,45.917656,10.887194,695
SHAPE04893,45.91762,10.887271,696
SHAPE04893,45.917606,10.88733,697
SHAPE04893,45.917603,10.887379,698
SHAPE04893,45.917606,10.887444,699
SHAPE04893,45.917896,10.887742,700
SHAPE04893,45.918457,10.888308,701
SHAPE04893,45.918457,10.888308,702
SHAPE04893,45.918465,10.888316,703
SHAPE04893,45.918957,10.888757,704
SHAPE04893,45.919014,10.888812,705
SHAPE04893,45.919216,10.888926,706
SHAPE04893,45.919456,10.889009,707
SHAPE04893,45.919903,10.889132,708
SHAPE04893,45.92,10.889171,709
SHAPE04893,45.920193,10.889268,710
SHAPE04893,45.920387,10.889373,711
SHAPE04893,45.92045,10.889414,712
SHAPE04893,45.920586,10.889501,713
SHAPE04893,45.920628,10.889531,714
SHAPE04893,45.920666,10.889565,715
SHAPE04893,45.9207,10.889602,716
SHAPE04893,45.920723,10.889636,717
SHAPE04893,45.920723,10.88968,718
SHAPE04893,45.920723,10.889711,719
SHAPE04893,45.92072,10.889775,720
SHAPE04893,45.92071,10.889832,721
SHAPE04893,45.92063,10.890406,722
SHAPE04893,45.920612,10.89061,723
SHAPE04893,45.920605,10.89063,724
SHAPE04893,45.9206,10.890653,725
SHAPE04893,45.920597,10.890684,726
SHAPE04893,45.920605,10.890705,727
SHAPE04893,45.920616,10.89073,728
SHAPE04893,45.92063,10.890748,729
SHAPE04893,45.92065,10.890757,730
SHAPE04893,45.920673,10.890756,731
SHAPE04893,45.920944,10.891077,732
SHAPE04893,45.921165,10.891367,733
SHAPE04893,45.921165,10.891367,734
SHAPE04893,45.92125,10.891479,735
SHAPE04893,45.9214,10.891639,736
SHAPE04893,45.92152,10.891737,737
SHAPE04893,45.92198,10.892115,738
SHAPE04893,45.92244,10.892491,739
SHAPE04893,45.922607,10.892622,740
SHAPE04893,45.922806,10.892776,741
SHAPE04893,45.92283,10.892794,742
SHAPE04893,45.922955,10.892864,743
SHAPE04893,45.92316,10.892939,744
SHAPE04893,45.923275,10.893014,745
SHAPE04893,45.923317,10.893055,746
SHAPE04893,45.9234,10.893149,747
SHAPE04893,45.92338,10.893222,748
SHAPE04893,45.923378,10.893298,749
SHAPE04893,45.92339,10.893365,750
SHAPE04893,45.923416,10.89342,751
SHAPE04893,45.923443,10.893459,752
SHAPE04893,45.923477,10.893488,753
SHAPE04893,45.923523,10.893506,754
SHAPE04893,45.92357,10.893506,755
SHAPE04893,45.923615,10.893488,756
SHAPE04893,45.923706,10.893516,757
SHAPE04893,45.923786,10.893556,758
SHAPE04893,45.924057,10.893755,759
SHAPE04893,45.924244,10.893893,760
SHAPE04893,45.924488,10.894086,761
SHAPE04893,45.92469,10.894183,762
SHAPE04893,45.924732,10.894207,763
SHAPE04893,45.924732,10.894207,764
SHAPE04893,45.924747,10.894216,765
SHAPE04893,45.924915,10.894302,766
SHAPE04893,45.925,10.894341,767
SHAPE04893,45.925243,10.894464,768
SHAPE04893,45.925346,10.894513,769
SHAPE04893,45.925636,10.894659,770
SHAPE04893,45.926533,10.895103,771
SHAPE04893,45.92688,10.895276,772
SHAPE04893,45.927692,10.895695,773
SHAPE04893,45.92787,10.89577,774
SHAPE04893,45.928062,10.895837,775
SHAPE04893,45.928238,10.89588,776
SHAPE04893,45.928436,10.895913,777
SHAPE04893,45.928753,10.895961,778
SHAPE04893,45.93067,10.896293,779
SHAPE04893,45.931,10.89634,780
SHAPE04893,45.931,10.89634,781
SHAPE04893,45.931263,10.896379,782
SHAPE04893,45.931416,10.896399,783
SHAPE04893,45.932117,10.896514,784
SHAPE04893,45.93219,10.896525,785
SHAPE04893,45.932262,10.896544,786
SHAPE04893,45.932575,10.896619,787
SHAPE04893,45.93295,10.896788,788
SHAPE04893,45.933765,10.897146,789
SHAPE04893,45.933968,10.897243,790
SHAPE04893,45.93417,10.897339,791
SHAPE04893,45.934563,10.897522,792
SHAPE04893,45.934612,10.897545,793
SHAPE04893,45.934933,10.897691,794
SHAPE04893,45.934963,10.897703,795
SHAPE04893,45.935677,10.89801,796
SHAPE04893,45.935844,10.898108,797
SHAPE04893,45.936,10.898231,798
SHAPE04893,45.936142,10.898369,799
SHAPE04893,45.93635,10.898585,800
SHAPE04893,45.93728,10.899678,801
SHAPE04893,45.937458,10.899874,802
SHAPE04893,45.9376,10.900007,803
SHAPE04893,45.937706,10.90009,804
SHAPE04893,45.937885,10.900221,805
SHAPE04893,45.93808,10.900352,806
SHAPE04893,45.93827,10.900476,807
SHAPE04893,45.938488,10.900613,808
SHAPE04893,45.938663,10.900708,809
SHAPE04893,45.938797,10.90077,810
SHAPE04893,45.938892,10.900806,811
SHAPE04893,45.93893,10.900821,812
SHAPE04893,45.93907,10.900857,813
SHAPE04893,45.93927,10.900903,814
SHAPE04893,45.941467,10.901392,815
SHAPE04893,45.942036,10.901607,816
SHAPE04893,45.942074,10.901621,817
SHAPE04893,45.94209,10.901627,818
SHAPE04893,45.942448,10.901777,819
SHAPE04893,45.94265,10.901853,820
SHAPE04893,45.942875,10.901942,821
SHAPE04893,45.943558,10.90222,822
SHAPE04893,45.944294,10.902517,823
SHAPE04893,45.944305,10.902523,824
SHAPE04893,45.945747,10.903074,825
SHAPE04893,45.94581,10.903062,826
SHAPE04893,45.945873,10.903056,827
SHAPE04893,45.946606,10.903076,828
SHAPE04893,45.946606,10.903076,829
SHAPE04893,45.946648,10.903077,830
SHAPE04893,45.946785,10.903091,831
SHAPE04893,45.946987,10.903077,832
SHAPE04893,45.94718,10.903024,833
SHAPE04893,45.947365,10.902941,834
SHAPE04893,45.947838,10.902651,835
SHAPE04893,45.94786,10.902636,836
SHAPE04893,45.948223,10.902413,837
SHAPE04893,45.948868,10.902021,838
SHAPE04893,45.949127,10.901874,839
SHAPE04893,45.949207,10.901822,840
SHAPE04893,45.949574,10.901608,841
SHAPE04893,45.949726,10.901527,842
SHAPE04893,45.95001,10.901396,843
SHAPE04893,45.950043,10.90138,844
SHAPE04893,45.950073,10.901366,845
SHAPE04893,45.950115,10.901346,846
SHAPE04893,45.950165,10.901328,847
SHAPE04893,45.950447,10.901218,848
SHAPE04893,45.95055,10.901186,849
SHAPE04893,45.95059,10.901175,850
SHAPE04893,45.950905,10.901092,851
SHAPE04893,45.951035,10.901058,852
SHAPE04893,45.951057,10.901052,853
SHAPE04893,45.951115,10.901038,854
SHAPE04893,45.95132,10.900988,855
SHAPE04893,45.951416,10.900964,856
SHAPE04893,45.951416,10.900964,857
SHAPE04893,45.951546,10.900931,858
SHAPE04893,45.951702,10.900892,859
SHAPE04893,45.951736,10.900884,860
SHAPE04893,45.951756,10.900879,861
SHAPE04893,45.951843,10.900857,862
SHAPE04893,45.952137,10.90079,863
SHAPE04893,45.952164,10.900783,864
SHAPE04893,45.952362,10.900731,865
SHAPE04893,45.952427,10.900712,866
SHAPE04893,45.95262,10.900659,867
SHAPE04893,45.952694,10.900638,868
SHAPE04893,45.95286,10.900591,869
SHAPE04893,45.952988,10.900557,870
SHAPE04893,45.95308,10.900536,871
SHAPE04893,45.953133,10.900531,872
SHAPE04893,45.95328,10.900522,873
SHAPE04893,45.953403,10.900525,874
SHAPE04893,45.953533,10.900538,875
SHAPE04893,45.953594,10.900555,876
SHAPE04893,45.953613,10.90056,877
SHAPE04893,45.95365,10.900574,878
SHAPE04893,45.953686,10.900586,879
SHAPE04893,45.95376,10.900616,880
SHAPE04893,45.953876,10.900673,881
SHAPE04893,45.954006,10.900738,882
SHAPE04893,45.954086,10.900792,883
SHAPE04893,45.954185,10.900864,884
SHAPE04893,45.954346,10.901,885
SHAPE04893,45.954582,10.901249,886
SHAPE04893,45.95523,10.90193,887
SHAPE04893,45.95542,10.902132,888
SHAPE04893,45.955517,10.902241,889
SHAPE04893,45.95576,10.902568,890
SHAPE04893,45.955967,10.902887,891
SHAPE04893,45.95605,10.90304,892
SHAPE04893,45.956203,10.903307,893
SHAPE04893,45.956696,10.904168,894
SHAPE04893,45.9568,10.904344,895
SHAPE04893,45.956825,10.90439,896
SHAPE04893,45.956856,10.904428,897
SHAPE04893,45.957287,10.904974,898
SHAPE04893,45.957317,10.905016,899
SHAPE04893,45.957546,10.905309,900
SHAPE04893,45.957664,10.905461,901
SHAPE04893,45.957783,10.905604,902
SHAPE04893,45.95799,10.905856,903
SHAPE04893,45.958206,10.906138,904
SHAPE04893,45.95848,10.90649,905
SHAPE04893,45.958508,10.906527,906
SHAPE04893,45.958508,10.906527,907
SHAPE04893,45.958637,10.906694,908
SHAPE04893,45.958866,10.906981,909
SHAPE04893,45.958893,10.907016,910
SHAPE04893,45.959,10.907145,911
SHAPE04893,45.95905,10.907205,912
SHAPE04893,45.95907,10.907229,913
SHAPE04893,45.959255,10.907475,914
SHAPE04893,45.959297,10.907532,915
SHAPE04893,45.959423,10.907705,916
SHAPE04893,45.959503,10.907818,917
SHAPE04893,45.959694,10.908117,918
SHAPE04893,45.959816,10.908284,919
SHAPE04893,45.959976,10.90849,920
SHAPE04893,45.960136,10.908697,921
SHAPE04893,45.960205,10.908782,922
SHAPE04893,45.960426,10.909066,923
SHAPE04893,45.960457,10.909107,924
SHAPE04893,45.960583,10.909267,925
SHAPE04893,45.96067,10.909376,926
SHAPE04893,45.960747,10.909468,927
SHAPE04893,45.960827,10.909558,928
SHAPE04893,45.960884,10.909625,929
SHAPE04893,45.96089,10.909635,930
SHAPE04893,45.960907,10.909659,931
SHAPE04893,45.960926,10.909684,932
SHAPE04893,45.96098,10.909759,933
SHAPE04893,45.96103,10.909836,934
SHAPE04893,45.961075,10.909916,935
SHAPE04893,45.961147,10.910038,936
SHAPE04893,45.961174,10.910083,937
SHAPE04893,45.961227,10.910192,938
SHAPE04893,45.961266,10.910272,939
SHAPE04893,45.961323,10.91041,940
SHAPE04893,45.961346,10.910472,941
SHAPE04893,45.961357,10.910524,942
SHAPE04893,45.96137,10.910606,943
SHAPE04893,45.96137,10.910656,944
SHAPE04893,45.96136,10.910704,945
SHAPE04893,45.96136,10.910704,946
SHAPE04893,45.961353,10.910744,947
SHAPE04893,45.961334,10.910791,948
SHAPE04893,45.96126,10.910954,949
SHAPE04893,45.961178,10.911166,950
SHAPE04893,45.961044,10.911498,951
SHAPE04893,45.961037,10.911522,952
SHAPE04893,45.960907,10.911839,953
SHAPE04893,45.960808,10.912085,954
SHAPE04893,45.96075,10.912211,955
SHAPE04893,45.960735,10.912271,956
SHAPE04893,45.960587,10.912789,957
SHAPE04893,45.960556,10.912784,958
SHAPE04893,45.96053,10.912793,959
SHAPE04893,45.960503,10.912816,960
SHAPE04893,45.960484,10.91285,961
SHAPE04893,45.960472,10.912891,962
SHAPE04893,45.96047,10.912931,963
SHAPE04893,45.960472,10.912948,964
SHAPE04893,45.960476,10.912971,965
SHAPE04893,45.96049,10.913005,966
SHAPE04893,45.960514,10.913032,967
SHAPE04893,45.960205,10.91393,968
SHAPE04893,45.96008,10.914332,969
SHAPE04893,45.959743,10.91538,970
SHAPE04893,45.959682,10.915448,971
SHAPE04893,45.959705,10.915512,972
SHAPE04893,45.95971,10.915563,973
SHAPE04893,45.959705,10.915636,974
SHAPE04893,45.959686,10.91569,975
SHAPE04893,45.959675,10.915711,976
SHAPE04893,45.959667,10.915725,977
SHAPE04893,45.959633,10.91576,978
SHAPE04893,45.959587,10.915782,979
SHAPE04893,45.959553,10.915785,980
SHAPE04893,45.959568,10.916174,981
SHAPE04893,45.95964,10.916538,982
SHAPE04893,45.959698,10.91667,983
SHAPE04893,45.95976,10.916787,984
SHAPE04893,45.95986,10.916938,985
SHAPE04893,45.9609,10.918227,986
SHAPE04893,45.961067,10.918424,987
SHAPE04893,45.961246,10.918635,988
SHAPE04893,45.962627,10.920294,989
SHAPE04893,45.962746,10.920442,990
SHAPE04893,45.96308,10.920848,991
SHAPE04893,45.963417,10.92127,992
SHAPE04893,45.96355,10.921531,993
SHAPE04893,45.963596,10.921667,994
SHAPE04893,45.96362,10.921761,995
SHAPE04893,45.96363,10.921863,996
SHAPE04893,45.96363,10.922552,997
SHAPE04893,45.963627,10.92276,998
SHAPE04893,45.963627,10.922999,999
SHAPE04893,45.963634,10.923132,1000
SHAPE04893,45.963654,10.92325,1001
SHAPE04893,45.963684,10.923402,1002
SHAPE04893,45.96375,10.923643,1003
SHAPE04893,45.96383,10.923863,1004
SHAPE04893,45.96394,10.924076,1005
SHAPE04893,45.96428,10.92468,1006
SHAPE04893,45.96438,10.92486,1007
SHAPE04893,45.96473,10.925459,1008
SHAPE04893,45.964813,10.925573,1009
SHAPE04893,45.964954,10.925755,1010
SHAPE04893,45.965347,10.926234,1011
SHAPE04893,45.965702,10.926661,1012
SHAPE04893,45.966236,10.927235,1013
SHAPE04893,45.966724,10.927738,1014
SHAPE04893,45.96676,10.927774,1015
SHAPE04893,45.9669,10.92792,1016
SHAPE04893,45.967133,10.928174,1017
SHAPE04893,45.967133,10.928174,1018
SHAPE04893,45.96717,10.928216,1019
SHAPE04893,45.967236,10.928284,1020
SHAPE04893,45.967453,10.928506,1021
SHAPE04893,45.967556,10.928609,1022
SHAPE04893,45.967632,10.928686,1023
SHAPE04893,45.96788,10.928924,1024
SHAPE04893,45.968018,10.929033,1025
SHAPE04893,45.968163,10.929135,1026
SHAPE04893,45.96892,10.929595,1027
SHAPE04893,45.96932,10.929827,1028
SHAPE04893,45.96945,10.929904,1029
SHAPE04893,45.969498,10.929925,1030
SHAPE04893,45.969566,10.929946,1031
SHAPE04893,45.969707,10.929992,1032
SHAPE04893,45.96987,10.930032,1033
SHAPE04893,45.970116,10.930099,1034
SHAPE04893,45.970203,10.930126,1035
SHAPE04893,45.9703,10.930171,1036
SHAPE04893,45.97039,10.930229,1037
SHAPE04893,45.97056,10.930358,1038
SHAPE04893,45.971256,10.930898,1039
SHAPE04893,45.971317,10.930954,1040
SHAPE04893,45.971355,10.930985,1041
SHAPE04893,45.971447,10.931068,1042
SHAPE04893,45.971523,10.93114,1043
SHAPE04893,45.971584,10.931248,1044
SHAPE04893,45.97162,10.931347,1045
SHAPE04893,45.971626,10.931407,1046
SHAPE04893,45.971634,10.931449,1047
SHAPE04893,45.97163,10.931565,1048
SHAPE04893,45.97161,10.931689,1049
SHAPE04893,45.97157,10.931821,1050
SHAPE04893,45.97149,10.932001,1051
SHAPE04893,45.97141,10.932167,1052
SHAPE04893,45.971333,10.932294,1053
SHAPE04893,45.97125,10.932385,1054
SHAPE04893,45.971,10.932631,1055
SHAPE04893,45.97092,10.932715,1056
SHAPE04893,45.970867,10.932802,1057
SHAPE04893,45.970825,10.932892,1058
SHAPE04893,45.970806,10.932981,1059
SHAPE04893,45.9708,10.933081,1060
SHAPE04893,45.9708,10.933163,1061
SHAPE04893,45.970818,10.933271,1062
SHAPE04893,45.97085,10.933366,1063
SHAPE04893,45.970898,10.933446,1064
SHAPE04893,45.97095,10.933515,1065
SHAPE04893,45.971066,10.9336,1066
SHAPE04893,45.971523,10.933873,1067
SHAPE04893,45.971592,10.933912,1068
SHAPE04893,45.971703,10.933978,1069
SHAPE04893,45.971867,10.934075,1070
SHAPE04893,45.97201,10.93416,1071
SHAPE04893,45.972103,10.934221,1072
SHAPE04893,45.972443,10.934415,1073
SHAPE04893,45.972664,10.934549,1074
SHAPE04893,45.972664,10.934549,1075
SHAPE04893,45.973186,10.934863,1076
SHAPE04893,45.9733,10.934938,1077
SHAPE04893,45.97342,10.935026,1078
SHAPE04893,45.973553,10.935142,1079
SHAPE04893,45.973797,10.93537,1080
SHAPE04893,45.974308,10.935864,1081
SHAPE04893,45.9748,10.936319,1082
SHAPE04893,45.975075,10.936566,1083
SHAPE04893,45.97517,10.936645,1084
SHAPE04893,45.975277,10.936711,1085
SHAPE04893,45.9754,10.936749,1086
SHAPE04893,45.975468,10.936758,1087
SHAPE04893,45.975563,10.936739,1088
SHAPE04893,45.97566,10.936702,1089
SHAPE04893,45.975758,10.936638,1090
SHAPE04893,45.975838,10.936561,1091
SHAPE04893,45.97595,10.936431,1092
SHAPE04893,45.976025,10.936308,1093
SHAPE04893,45.976105,10.936206,1094
SHAPE04893,45.976154,10.936151,1095
SHAPE04893,45.9762,10.936112,1096
SHAPE04893,45.97631,10.936053,1097
SHAPE04893,45.976414,10.936019,1098
SHAPE04893,45.97651,10.936003,1099
SHAPE04893,45.976685,10.93599,1100
SHAPE04893,45.976772,10.935993,1101
SHAPE04893,45.976818,10.936003,1102
SHAPE04893,45.976856,10.936025,1103
SHAPE04893,45.976887,10.936049,1104
SHAPE04893,45.976902,10.936068,1105
SHAPE04893,45.976925,10.936102,1106
SHAPE04893,45.97694,10.936151,1107
SHAPE04893,45.97695,10.936197,1108
SHAPE04893,45.976955,10.936254,1109
SHAPE04893,45.976948,10.936308,1110
SHAPE04893,45.97694,10.936355,1111
SHAPE04893,45.976917,10.936408,1112
SHAPE04893,45.976887,10.936468,1113
SHAPE04893,45.97671,10.936721,1114
SHAPE04893,45.97611,10.937575,1115
SHAPE04893,45.975964,10.937723,1116
SHAPE04893,45.97589,10.937769,1117
SHAPE04893,45.97583,10.937806,1118
SHAPE04893,45.975735,10.937844,1119
SHAPE04893,45.975677,10.937864,1120
SHAPE04893,45.975586,10.937879,1121
SHAPE04893,45.975487,10.937886,1122
SHAPE04893,45.975403,10.937905,1123
SHAPE04893,45.975365,10.93793,1124
SHAPE04893,45.975338,10.937964,1125
SHAPE04893,45.975315,10.938008,1126
SHAPE04893,45.9753,10.938067,1127
SHAPE04893,45.9753,10.938118,1128
SHAPE04893,45.975304,10.938163,1129
SHAPE04893,45.975315,10.938192,1130
SHAPE04893,45.975338,10.938236,1131
SHAPE04893,45.975376,10.93827,1132
SHAPE04893,45.97541,10.938275,1133
SHAPE04893,45.97545,10.938279,1134
SHAPE04893,45.97553,10.938248,1135
SHAPE04893,45.975677,10.938153,1136
SHAPE04893,45.97577,10.93811,1137
SHAPE04893,45.975903,10.93809,1138
SHAPE04893,45.97604,10.938105,1139
SHAPE04893,45.976284,10.938126,1140
SHAPE04893,45.97636,10.938113,1141
SHAPE04893,45.97643,10.938087,1142
SHAPE04893,45.97655,10.938026,1143
SHAPE04893,45.976624,10.937965,1144
SHAPE04893,45.976707,10.937879,1145
SHAPE04893,45.976788,10.937752,1146
SHAPE04893,45.97687,10.9376,1147
SHAPE04893,45.976933,10.93749,1148
SHAPE04893,45.976963,10.937454,1149
SHAPE04893,45.977,10.937437,1150
SHAPE04893,45.977055,10.937433,1151
SHAPE04893,45.977093,10.937449,1152
SHAPE04893,45.97712,10.937475,1153
SHAPE04893,45.977142,10.937516,1154
SHAPE04893,45.977158,10.937549,1155
SHAPE04893,45.977165,10.937597,1156
SHAPE04893,45.97717,10.937658,1157
SHAPE04893,45.97715,10.937719,1158
SHAPE04893,45.97712,10.937779,1159
SHAPE04893,45.977077,10.93783,1160
SHAPE04893,45.97698,10.937925,1161
SHAPE04893,45.976906,10.938004,1162
SHAPE04893,45.976845,10.938101,1163
SHAPE04893,45.976776,10.938237,1164
SHAPE04893,45.97669,10.93845,1165
SHAPE04893,45.976597,10.938643,1166
SHAPE04893,45.976505,10.938782,1167
SHAPE04893,45.9764,10.938905,1168
SHAPE04893,45.976223,10.93909,1169
SHAPE04893,45.976185,10.939129,1170
SHAPE04893,45.976112,10.939206,1171
SHAPE04893,45.97602,10.939302,1172
SHAPE04893,45.975796,10.93953,1173
SHAPE04893,45.975742,10.939574,1174
SHAPE04893,45.97563,10.939662,1175
SHAPE04893,45.97553,10.93971,1176
SHAPE04893,45.97544,10.939734,1177
SHAPE04893,45.975178,10.939781,1178
SHAPE04893,45.97493,10.939802,1179
SHAPE04893,45.97474,10.939814,1180
SHAPE04893,45.974693,10.939807,1181
SHAPE04893,45.974575,10.939779,1182
SHAPE04893,45.974392,10.939714,1183
SHAPE04893,45.9738,10.939331,1184
SHAPE04893,45.97362,10.939278,1185
SHAPE04893,45.973103,10.939205,1186
SHAPE04893,45.972996,10.939183,1187
SHAPE04893,45.972984,10.93918,1188
SHAPE04893,45.972878,10.939142,1189
SHAPE04893,45.97253,10.938982,1190
SHAPE04893,45.972046,10.938712,1191
SHAPE04893,45.97148,10.938363,1192
SHAPE04893,45.971237,10.938134,1193
SHAPE04893,45.971,10.937943,1194
SHAPE04893,45.970875,10.937865,1195
SHAPE04893,45.970734,10.937827,1196
SHAPE04893,45.970524,10.937787,1197
SHAPE04893,45.970413,10.937765,1198
SHAPE04893,45.97034,10.937736,1199
SHAPE04893,45.970024,10.937533,1200
SHAPE04893,45.969994,10.937529,1201
SHAPE04893,45.969963,10.93753,1202
SHAPE04893,45.969917,10.937553,1203
SHAPE04893,45.96988,10.93758,1204
SHAPE04893,45.96985,10.93766,1205
SHAPE04893,45.969845,10.937748,1206
SHAPE04893,45.969856,10.937809,1207
SHAPE04893,45.96989,10.937869,1208
SHAPE04893,45.96993,10.937896,1209
SHAPE04893,45.96997,10.937911,1210
SHAPE04893,45.970085,10.937939,1211
SHAPE04893,45.97029,10.937995,1212
SHAPE04893,45.970398,10.938054,1213
SHAPE04893,45.970497,10.938135,1214
SHAPE04893,45.97094,10.938574,1215
SHAPE04893,45.971153,10.938758,1216
SHAPE04893,45.971313,10.938876,1217
SHAPE04893,45.971405,10.938959,1218
SHAPE04893,45.97143,10.939003,1219
SHAPE04893,45.971455,10.939055,1220
SHAPE04893,45.971462,10.939108,1221
SHAPE04893,45.971462,10.93916,1222
SHAPE04893,45.97145,10.939208,1223
SHAPE04893,45.97143,10.939249,1224
SHAPE04893,45.971405,10.939279,1225
SHAPE04893,45.97137,10.939303,1226
SHAPE04893,45.97133,10.939319,1227
SHAPE04893,45.97125,10.939315,1228
SHAPE04893,45.97117,10.939292,1229
SHAPE04893,45.97108,10.939281,1230
SHAPE04893,45.97099,10.939281,1231
SHAPE04893,45.970875,10.939309,1232
SHAPE04893,45.97084,10.939327,1233
SHAPE04893,45.970802,10.939352,1234
SHAPE04893,45.97072,10.939421,1235
SHAPE04893,45.97063,10.939522,1236
SHAPE04893,45.970547,10.939652,1237
SHAPE04893,45.9705,10.939769,1238
SHAPE04893,45.970478,10.939829,1239
SHAPE04893,45.970463,10.93989,1240
SHAPE04893,45.97045,10.939937,1241
SHAPE04893,45.970444,10.939983,1242
SHAPE04893,45.97044,10.940015,1243
SHAPE04893,45.970436,10.940097,1244
SHAPE04893,45.970436,10.940209,1245
SHAPE04893,45.970436,10.940288,1246
SHAPE04893,45.970448,10.94036,1247
SHAPE04893,45.970463,10.940449,1248
SHAPE04893,45.97047,10.940491,1249
SHAPE04893,45.970474,10.940507,1250
SHAPE04893,45.97049,10.940556,1251
SHAPE04893,45.97052,10.940643,1252
SHAPE04893,45.97055,10.940719,1253
SHAPE04893,45.970657,10.940912,1254
SHAPE04893,45.970768,10.941101,1255
SHAPE04893,45.97081,10.941193,1256
SHAPE04893,45.970844,10.941289,1257
SHAPE04893,45.970863,10.941381,1258
SHAPE04893,45.97087,10.941445,1259
SHAPE04893,45.97088,10.941557,1260
SHAPE04893,45.97088,10.941596,1261
SHAPE04893,45.97088,10.941679,1262
SHAPE04893,45.970867,10.941818,1263
SHAPE04893,45.970833,10.94204,1264
SHAPE04893,45.97079,10.942281,1265
SHAPE04893,45.97078,10.942376,1266
SHAPE04893,45.970768,10.942489,1267
SHAPE04893,45.970768,10.942608,1268
SHAPE04893,45.97077,10.942749,1269
SHAPE04893,45.970787,10.942865,1270
SHAPE04893,45.97082,10.94303,1271
SHAPE04893,45.97094,10.943426,1272
SHAPE04893,45.970985,10.943578,1273
SHAPE04893,45.970997,10.943638,1274
SHAPE04893,45.971004,10.943701,1275
SHAPE04893,45.97101,10.943772,1276
SHAPE04893,45.971012,10.943877,1277
SHAPE04893,45.97102,10.944012,1278
SHAPE04893,45.971027,10.944086,1279
SHAPE04893,45.971035,10.944143,1280
SHAPE04893,45.971046,10.944184,1281
SHAPE04893,45.97107,10.944246,1282
SHAPE04893,45.971107,10.94436,1283
SHAPE04893,45.97115,10.944473,1284
SHAPE04893,45.97115,10.944473,1285
SHAPE04893,45.97117,10.944527,1286
SHAPE04893,45.971172,10.944537,1287
SHAPE04893,45.971176,10.944552,1288
SHAPE04893,45.971214,10.944661,1289
SHAPE04893,45.97126,10.944828,1290
SHAPE04893,45.97127,10.944884,1291
SHAPE04893,45.97128,10.944954,1292
SHAPE04893,45.97128,10.945032,1293
SHAPE04893,45.97127,10.945104,1294
SHAPE04893,45.971264,10.945146,1295
SHAPE04893,45.971256,10.945182,1296
SHAPE04893,45.97124,10.945232,1297
SHAPE04893,45.971226,10.945275,1298
SHAPE04893,45.971203,10.945317,1299
SHAPE04893,45.971153,10.945396,1300
SHAPE04893,45.971096,10.945479,1301
SHAPE04893,45.97109,10.945489,1302
SHAPE04893,45.97095,10.94565,1303
SHAPE04893,45.97085,10.945765,1304
SHAPE04893,45.97075,10.945884,1305
SHAPE04893,45.970577,10.94605,1306
SHAPE04893,45.970547,10.946077,1307
SHAPE04893,45.97037,10.946236,1308
SHAPE04893,45.97029,10.946296,1309
SHAPE04893,45.970192,10.946378,1310
SHAPE04893,45.970173,10.946393,1311
SHAPE04893,45.97015,10.946412,1312
SHAPE04893,45.97011,10.946454,1313
SHAPE04893,45.97005,10.946533,1314
SHAPE04893,45.96998,10.946636,1315
SHAPE04893,45.969917,10.946753,1316
SHAPE04893,45.969715,10.947262,1317
SHAPE04893,45.969616,10.947514,1318
SHAPE04893,45.96958,10.947598,1319
SHAPE04893,45.969578,10.94761,1320
SHAPE04893,45.969578,10.94761,1321
SHAPE04893,45.9695,10.947806,1322
SHAPE04893,45.969387,10.948092,1323
SHAPE04893,45.969307,10.948261,1324
SHAPE04893,45.96927,10.948318,1325
SHAPE04893,45.96925,10.948342,1326
SHAPE04893,45.96923,10.948364,1327
SHAPE04893,45.969177,10.948414,1328
SHAPE04893,45.969128,10.948453,1329
SHAPE04893,45.969067,10.948484,1330
SHAPE04893,45.969013,10.948505,1331
SHAPE04893,45.968826,10.948549,1332
SHAPE04893,45.96879,10.948555,1333
SHAPE04893,45.968716,10.948566,1334
SHAPE04893,45.96862,10.948585,1335
SHAPE04893,45.968525,10.948614,1336
SHAPE04893,45.96844,10.948651,1337
SHAPE04893,45.96837,10.948694,1338
SHAPE04893,45.968296,10.948747,1339
SHAPE04893,45.968224,10.948824,1340
SHAPE04893,45.96816,10.948901,1341
SHAPE04893,45.968094,10.949015,1342
SHAPE04893,45.968037,10.949137,1343
SHAPE04893,45.96798,10.949295,1344
SHAPE04893,45.967964,10.949395,1345
SHAPE04893,45.96795,10.949527,1346
SHAPE04893,45.96794,10.949642,1347
SHAPE04893,45.96795,10.94981,1348
SHAPE04893,45.967976,10.950028,1349
SHAPE04893,45.968006,10.95023,1350
SHAPE04893,45.968018,10.950314,1351
SHAPE04893,45.96803,10.95049,1352
SHAPE04893,45.968033,10.950645,1353
SHAPE04893,45.96802,10.950812,1354
SHAPE04893,45.968,10.950967,1355
SHAPE04893,45.967964,10.951109,1356
SHAPE04893,45.967907,10.951268,1357
SHAPE04893,45.96783,10.951422,1358
SHAPE04893,45.96775,10.951535,1359
SHAPE04893,45.967667,10.951634,1360
SHAPE04893,45.967415,10.951835,1361
SHAPE04893,45.966976,10.952168,1362
SHAPE04893,45.966873,10.952279,1363
SHAPE04893,45.966774,10.952421,1364
SHAPE04893,45.96671,10.952539,1365
SHAPE04893,45.966656,10.952668,1366
SHAPE04893,45.966614,10.95279,1367
SHAPE04893,45.966583,10.952913,1368
SHAPE04893,45.96656,10.953068,1369
SHAPE04893,45.966553,10.95322,1370
SHAPE04893,45.966553,10.953318,1371
SHAPE04893,45.966557,10.953418,1372
SHAPE04893,45.966568,10.953514,1373
SHAPE04893,45.966583,10.953607,1374
SHAPE04893,45.9667,10.954295,1375
SHAPE04893,45.966793,10.954823,1376
SHAPE04893,45.966824,10.95508,1377
SHAPE04893,45.966827,10.955174,1378
SHAPE04893,45.96683,10.955271,1379
SHAPE04893,45.96682,10.955531,1380
SHAPE04893,45.9668,10.955812,1381
SHAPE04893,45.96668,10.957137,1382
SHAPE04893,45.966614,10.957881,1383
SHAPE04893,45.966484,10.959431,1384
SHAPE04893,45.966404,10.959813,1385
SHAPE04893,45.966213,10.960567,1386
SHAPE04893,45.966087,10.961047,1387
SHAPE04893,45.96606,10.961196,1388
SHAPE04893,45.966026,10.961389,1389
SHAPE04893,45.966003,10.961575,1390
SHAPE04893,45.965973,10.961954,1391
SHAPE04893,45.96595,10.962346,1392
SHAPE04893,45.965908,10.962318,1393
SHAPE04893,45.96585,10.96228,1394
SHAPE04893,45.96585,10.96228,1395
SHAPE04893,45.965908,10.962318,1396
SHAPE04893,45.96595,10.962346,1397
SHAPE04893,45.965923,10.962827,1398
SHAPE04893,45.965916,10.962983,1399
SHAPE04893,45.96589,10.963308,1400
SHAPE04893,45.96588,10.963428,1401
SHAPE04893,45.96589,10.963558,1402
SHAPE04893,45.965904,10.963835,1403
SHAPE04893,45.965916,10.963934,1404
SHAPE04893,45.965942,10.964093,1405
SHAPE04893,45.965977,10.964234,1406
SHAPE04893,45.966038,10.964446,1407
SHAPE04893,45.966114,10.964628,1408
SHAPE04893,45.966293,10.964949,1409
SHAPE04893,45.966446,10.965155,1410
SHAPE04893,45.966866,10.965528,1411
SHAPE04893,45.96716,10.965792,1412
SHAPE04893,45.96819,10.966732,1413
SHAPE04893,45.968323,10.966887,1414
SHAPE04893,45.968426,10.967035,1415
SHAPE04893,45.968567,10.967252,1416
SHAPE04893,45.9687,10.967475,1417
SHAPE04893,45.968826,10.967715,1418
SHAPE04893,45.969307,10.96858,1419
SHAPE04893,45.969307,10.96858,1420
SHAPE04893,45.969704,10.96929,1421
SHAPE04893,45.97048,10.970844,1422
SHAPE04893,45.97146,10.972451,1423
SHAPE04893,45.971638,10.972743,1424
SHAPE04893,45.972187,10.973641,1425
SHAPE04893,45.972378,10.973895,1426
SHAPE04893,45.972565,10.974077,1427
SHAPE04893,45.972565,10.974077,1428
SHAPE04893,45.97258,10.974092,1429
SHAPE04893,45.97279,10.974234,1430
SHAPE04893,45.973034,10.974363,1431
SHAPE04893,45.974617,10.974854,1432
SHAPE04893,45.97523,10.975012,1433
SHAPE04893,45.97523,10.975012,1434
SHAPE04893,45.97532,10.975036,1435
SHAPE04893,45.97609,10.975207,1436
SHAPE04893,45.97642,10.975331,1437
SHAPE04893,45.97664,10.975459,1438
SHAPE04893,45.976833,10.97561,1439
SHAPE04893,45.977036,10.975777,1440
SHAPE04893,45.977093,10.975822,1441
SHAPE04893,45.977226,10.975945,1442
SHAPE04893,45.977997,10.976817,1443
SHAPE04893,45.978107,10.976931,1444
SHAPE04893,45.978077,10.977138,1445
SHAPE04893,45.978073,10.977371,1446
SHAPE04893,45.978058,10.977663,1447
SHAPE04893,45.978058,10.977663,1448
SHAPE04893,45.97809,10.977972,1449
SHAPE04893,45.97817,10.978441,1450
SHAPE04893,45.978184,10.978503,1451
SHAPE04893,45.978306,10.979079,1452
SHAPE04893,45.978363,10.979354,1453
SHAPE04893,45.978466,10.979829,1454
SHAPE04893,45.97856,10.980203,1455
SHAPE04893,45.97867,10.980479,1456
SHAPE04893,45.9787,10.980568,1457
SHAPE04893,45.978867,10.980924,1458
SHAPE04893,45.97888,10.981024,1459
SHAPE04893,45.9789,10.981109,1460
SHAPE04893,45.978985,10.981202,1461
SHAPE04893,45.978985,10.981202,1462
SHAPE04893,45.9789,10.981109,1463
SHAPE04893,45.97888,10.981024,1464
SHAPE04893,45.978867,10.980924,1465
SHAPE04893,45.9787,10.980568,1466
SHAPE04893,45.97867,10.980479,1467
SHAPE04893,45.97856,10.980203,1468
SHAPE04893,45.978466,10.979829,1469
SHAPE04893,45.978363,10.979354,1470
SHAPE04893,45.978306,10.979079,1471
SHAPE04893,45.978184,10.978503,1472
SHAPE04893,45.97817,10.978441,1473
SHAPE04893,45.97809,10.977972,1474
SHAPE04893,45.97806,10.977711,1475
SHAPE04893,45.97806,10.977711,1476
SHAPE04893,45.978058,10.977663,1477
SHAPE04893,45.978073,10.977371,1478
SHAPE04893,45.97815,10.977166,1479
SHAPE04893,45.978237,10.977062,1480
SHAPE04893,45.97874,10.97758,1481
SHAPE04893,45.979057,10.977797,1482
SHAPE04893,45.97935,10.977911,1483
SHAPE04893,45.979633,10.977971,1484
SHAPE04893,45.98151,10.977964,1485
SHAPE04893,45.98151,10.977964,1486
SHAPE04893,45.981564,10.977964,1487
SHAPE04893,45.98414,10.977907,1488
SHAPE04893,45.98414,10.977907,1489
SHAPE04893,45.98506,10.977887,1490
SHAPE04893,45.985172,10.977884,1491
SHAPE04893,45.985363,10.977165,1492
SHAPE04893,45.985455,10.976825,1493
SHAPE04893,45.985725,10.975924,1494
SHAPE04893,45.985836,10.975925,1495
SHAPE04893,45.985836,10.975925,1496
SHAPE04893,45.985725,10.975924,1497
SHAPE04893,45.985455,10.976825,1498
SHAPE04893,45.985363,10.977165,1499
SHAPE04893,45.985172,10.977884,1500
SHAPE04893,45.986237,10.977862,1501
SHAPE04893,45.98663,10.977835,1502
SHAPE04893,45.986935,10.97772,1503
SHAPE04893,45.990116,10.976215,1504
SHAPE04893,45.990753,10.976027,1505
SHAPE04893,45.99158,10.975834,1506
SHAPE04893,45.99254,10.975583,1507
SHAPE04893,45.9927,10.975541,1508
SHAPE04893,45.992798,10.975538,1509
SHAPE04893,45.992867,10.975483,1510
SHAPE04893,45.993042,10.975349,1511
SHAPE04893,45.993187,10.975242,1512
SHAPE04893,45.99337,10.975046,1513
SHAPE04893,45.993446,10.974954,1514
SHAPE04893,45.993565,10.974874,1515
SHAPE04893,45.993595,10.974668,1516
SHAPE04893,45.993813,10.974118,1517
SHAPE04893,45.99392,10.973932,1518
SHAPE04893,45.99393,10.973816,1519
SHAPE04893,45.993916,10.973701,1520
SHAPE04893,45.993866,10.973555,1521
SHAPE04893,45.993862,10.973346,1522
SHAPE04893,45.993862,10.973346,1523
SHAPE04893,45.993866,10.973555,1524
SHAPE04893,45.993916,10.973701,1525
SHAPE04893,45.99393,10.973816,1526
SHAPE04893,45.99392,10.973932,1527
SHAPE04893,45.993813,10.974118,1528
SHAPE04893,45.993595,10.974668,1529
SHAPE04893,45.993565,10.974874,1530
SHAPE04893,45.993538,10.975116,1531
SHAPE04893,45.99353,10.975347,1532
SHAPE04893,45.993526,10.975474,1533
SHAPE04893,45.993507,10.975665,1534
SHAPE04893,45.99355,10.97569,1535
SHAPE04893,45.993633,10.975721,1536
SHAPE04893,45.996197,10.976855,1537
SHAPE04893,45.996346,10.976926,1538
SHAPE04893,45.996376,10.97694,1539
SHAPE04893,45.99678,10.977112,1540
SHAPE04893,45.99759,10.977468,1541
SHAPE04893,45.99759,10.977468,1542
SHAPE04893,45.99836,10.97781,1543
SHAPE04893,45.99854,10.977898,1544
SHAPE04893,45.998737,10.978007,1545
SHAPE04893,45.999413,10.978421,1546
SHAPE04893,45.999958,10.978783,1547
SHAPE04893,46.00019,10.978932,1548
SHAPE04893,46.000366,10.979039,1549
SHAPE04893,46.00049,10.979115,1550
SHAPE04893,46.00168,10.979835,1551
SHAPE04893,46.002792,10.980234,1552
SHAPE04893,46.003136,10.980358,1553
SHAPE04893,46.0032,10.980382,1554
SHAPE04893,46.0032,10.98043,1555
SHAPE04893,46.0032,10.98043,1556
SHAPE04893,46.0032,10.980382,1557
SHAPE04893,46.00332,10.980429,1558
SHAPE04893,46.003937,10.980669,1559
SHAPE04893,46.004242,10.98076,1560
SHAPE04893,46.00455,10.980839,1561
SHAPE04893,46.004673,10.980865,1562
SHAPE04893,46.0048,10.980883,1563
SHAPE04893,46.00492,10.980891,1564
SHAPE04893,46.005047,10.980885,1565
SHAPE04893,46.005215,10.980855,1566
SHAPE04893,46.005383,10.980807,1567
SHAPE04893,46.0061,10.980614,1568
SHAPE04893,46.006245,10.98058,1569
SHAPE04893,46.00639,10.980563,1570
SHAPE04893,46.006504,10.980565,1571
SHAPE04893,46.00662,10.980575,1572
SHAPE04893,46.006725,10.980596,1573
SHAPE04893,46.006832,10.980619,1574
SHAPE04893,46.006943,10.980662,1575
SHAPE04893,46.00705,10.980711,1576
SHAPE04893,46.007236,10.980822,1577
SHAPE04893,46.007385,10.980938,1578
SHAPE04893,46.007484,10.981015,1579
SHAPE04893,46.007675,10.981182,1580
SHAPE04893,46.007713,10.981213,1581
SHAPE04893,46.007713,10.981213,1582
SHAPE04893,46.007816,10.981298,1583
SHAPE04893,46.008106,10.981544,1584
SHAPE04893,46.008293,10.981695,1585
SHAPE04893,46.008495,10.981826,1586
SHAPE04893,46.008644,10.981897,1587
SHAPE04893,46.008793,10.981957,1588
SHAPE04893,46.00899,10.982006,1589
SHAPE04893,46.00924,10.982033,1590
SHAPE04893,46.00999,10.982062,1591
SHAPE04893,46.010536,10.982082,1592
SHAPE04893,46.01151,10.982118,1593
SHAPE04893,46.012802,10.982105,1594
SHAPE04893,46.013863,10.982028,1595
SHAPE04893,46.01418,10.982006,1596
SHAPE04893,46.01433,10.981995,1597
SHAPE04893,46.01453,10.981981,1598
SHAPE04893,46.01592,10.98189,1599
SHAPE04893,46.016235,10.981879,1600
SHAPE04893,46.016376,10.981955,1601
SHAPE04893,46.016422,10.981989,1602
SHAPE04893,46.016514,10.982082,1603
SHAPE04893,46.016537,10.982131,1604
SHAPE04893,46.01657,10.982164,1605
SHAPE04893,46.01661,10.982181,1606
SHAPE04893,46.01665,10.982177,1607
SHAPE04893,46.01669,10.982154,1608
SHAPE04893,46.01671,10.982131,1609
SHAPE04893,46.01672,10.982114,1610
SHAPE04893,46.01673,10.982089,1611
SHAPE04893,46.016792,10.982016,1612
SHAPE04893,46.016853,10.981956,1613
SHAPE04893,46.016914,10.981902,1614
SHAPE04893,46.01695,10.981875,1615
SHAPE04893,46.01704,10.981819,1616
SHAPE04893,46.018856,10.981688,1617
SHAPE04893,46.019207,10.981664,1618
SHAPE04893,46.01939,10.981673,1619
SHAPE04893,46.019566,10.981682,1620
SHAPE04893,46.02036,10.982108,1621
SHAPE04893,46.02036,10.982108,1622
SHAPE04893,46.020454,10.982161,1623
SHAPE04893,46.020515,10.982194,1624
SHAPE04893,46.0212,10.98255,1625
SHAPE04893,46.02139,10.982572,1626
SHAPE04893,46.021572,10.982564,1627
SHAPE04893,46.021606,10.982651,1628
SHAPE04893,46.021645,10.982766,1629
SHAPE04893,46.021694,10.982787,1630
SHAPE04893,46.021767,10.982799,1631
SHAPE04893,46.021996,10.982814,1632
SHAPE04893,46.022278,10.982848,1633
SHAPE04893,46.02239,10.982886,1634
SHAPE04893,46.022552,10.982966,1635
SHAPE04893,46.022762,10.983072,1636
SHAPE04893,46.022972,10.983178,1637
SHAPE04893,46.023254,10.983277,1638
SHAPE04893,46.02342,10.983334,1639
SHAPE04893,46.02348,10.983364,1640
SHAPE04893,46.02348,10.983364,1641
SHAPE04893,46.02354,10.983395,1642
SHAPE04893,46.023586,10.983181,1643
SHAPE04893,46.02364,10.982991,1644
SHAPE04893,46.023663,10.982893,1645
SHAPE04893,46.023685,10.982511,1646
SHAPE04893,46.023685,10.982386,1647
SHAPE04893,46.023666,10.982184,1648
SHAPE04893,46.023666,10.981997,1649
SHAPE04893,46.02368,10.981791,1650
SHAPE04893,46.02369,10.981709,1651
SHAPE04893,46.023876,10.981626,1652
SHAPE04893,46.023945,10.981606,1653
SHAPE04893,46.024033,10.981617,1654
SHAPE04893,46.024055,10.981636,1655
SHAPE04893,46.02407,10.98165,1656
SHAPE04893,46.024117,10.981664,1657
SHAPE04893,46.024162,10.981656,1658
SHAPE04893,46.024204,10.981629,1659
SHAPE04893,46.02424,10.981585,1660
SHAPE04893,46.024265,10.981526,1661
SHAPE04893,46.02431,10.981469,1662
SHAPE04893,46.024372,10.981431,1663
SHAPE04893,46.024822,10.981234,1664
SHAPE04893,46.02485,10.981221,1665
SHAPE04893,46.02486,10.981217,1666
SHAPE04893,46.02486,10.981217,1667
SHAPE04893,46.02553,10.980996,1668
SHAPE04893,46.025787,10.980935,1669
SHAPE04893,46.026047,10.980886,1670
SHAPE04893,46.027637,10.980805,1671
SHAPE04893,46.028126,10.980781,1672
SHAPE04893,46.02954,10.980716,1673
SHAPE04893,46.029606,10.980718,1674
SHAPE04893,46.029625,10.98072,1675
SHAPE04893,46.030563,10.980817,1676
SHAPE04893,46.03375,10.981327,1677
SHAPE04893,46.033897,10.981352,1678
SHAPE04893,46.03392,10.981355,1679
SHAPE04893,46.03392,10.981355,1680
SHAPE04893,46.035076,10.981508,1681
SHAPE04893,46.035355,10.981424,1682
SHAPE04893,46.03598,10.981205,1683
SHAPE04893,46.03604,10.981175,1684
SHAPE04893,46.036102,10.981138,1685
SHAPE04893,46.036163,10.981111,1686
SHAPE04893,46.036243,10.981101,1687
SHAPE04893,46.03628,10.981107,1688
SHAPE04893,46.036316,10.981094,1689
SHAPE04893,46.03635,10.981067,1690
SHAPE04893,46.03642,10.981026,1691
SHAPE04893,46.036484,10.98101,1692
SHAPE04893,46.03654,10.981,1693
SHAPE04893,46.03663,10.980979,1694
SHAPE04893,46.036724,10.980946,1695
SHAPE04893,46.036846,10.980905,1696
SHAPE04893,46.03713,10.98081,1697
SHAPE04893,46.03756,10.980776,1698
SHAPE04893,46.037823,10.980805,1699
SHAPE04893,46.03807,10.980872,1700
SHAPE04893,46.03837,10.980986,1701
SHAPE04893,46.03909,10.981244,1702
SHAPE04893,46.039757,10.98151,1703
SHAPE04893,46.041412,10.982367,1704
SHAPE04893,46.041412,10.982367,1705
SHAPE04893,46.041595,10.982462,1706
SHAPE04893,46.041878,10.982682,1707
SHAPE04893,46.042458,10.983134,1708
SHAPE04893,46.042637,10.983291,1709
SHAPE04893,46.042885,10.983506,1710
SHAPE04893,46.043118,10.983678,1711
SHAPE04893,46.043304,10.983806,1712
SHAPE04893,46.043854,10.983958,1713
SHAPE04893,46.043983,10.98398,1714
SHAPE04893,46.044125,10.98393,1715
SHAPE04893,46.04421,10.983875,1716
SHAPE04893,46.04428,10.983807,1717
SHAPE04893,46.044357,10.983702,1718
SHAPE04893,46.044422,10.983579,1719
SHAPE04893,46.04454,10.983388,1720
SHAPE04893,46.044613,10.983316,1721
SHAPE04893,46.04471,10.983254,1722
SHAPE04893,46.044884,10.983237,1723
SHAPE04893,46.04494,10.983233,1724
SHAPE04893,46.044994,10.983229,1725
SHAPE04893,46.045128,10.983222,1726
SHAPE04893,46.04535,10.983187,1727
SHAPE04893,46.04545,10.983137,1728
SHAPE04893,46.0455,10.983065,1729
SHAPE04893,46.045544,10.982999,1730
SHAPE04893,46.04559,10.982887,1731
SHAPE04893,46.045616,10.982829,1732
SHAPE04893,46.045616,10.982829,1733
SHAPE04893,46.045746,10.982523,1734
SHAPE04893,46.045788,10.98242,1735
SHAPE04893,46.045837,10.982178,1736
SHAPE04893,46.045902,10.981972,1737
SHAPE04893,46.045994,10.981865,1738
SHAPE04893,46.04605,10.981835,1739
SHAPE04893,46.046124,10.981822,1740
SHAPE04893,46.046223,10.981853,1741
SHAPE04893,46.046677,10.982046,1742
SHAPE04893,46.046932,10.982161,1743
SHAPE04893,46.047066,10.982248,1744
SHAPE04893,46.047325,10.982493,1745
SHAPE04893,46.04749,10.982661,1746
SHAPE04893,46.04771,10.982884,1747
SHAPE04893,46.047897,10.983095,1748
SHAPE04893,46.047935,10.983136,1749
SHAPE04893,46.047985,10.983188,1750
SHAPE04893,46.048054,10.98329,1751
SHAPE04893,46.0483,10.98362,1752
SHAPE04893,46.048393,10.98369,1753
SHAPE04893,46.04848,10.983733,1754
SHAPE04893,46.048737,10.983841,1755
SHAPE04893,46.04898,10.98394,1756
SHAPE04893,46.049324,10.98408,1757
SHAPE04893,46.049892,10.984311,1758
SHAPE04893,46.049984,10.984368,1759
SHAPE04893,46.050163,10.984482,1760
SHAPE04893,46.050255,10.984564,1761
SHAPE04893,46.050323,10.984637,1762
SHAPE04893,46.05047,10.98485,1763
SHAPE04893,46.05097,10.985675,1764
SHAPE04893,46.051094,10.985826,1765
SHAPE04893,46.051243,10.985963,1766
SHAPE04893,46.051853,10.986303,1767
SHAPE04893,46.05249,10.986696,1768
SHAPE04893,46.052773,10.986872,1769
SHAPE04893,46.052998,10.98706,1770
SHAPE04893,46.05323,10.987298,1771
SHAPE04893,46.053417,10.987559,1772
SHAPE04893,46.05362,10.987865,1773
SHAPE04893,46.053837,10.988188,1774
SHAPE04893,46.05418,10.988525,1775
SHAPE04893,46.054703,10.989007,1776
SHAPE04893,46.05554,10.989772,1777
SHAPE04893,46.056927,10.991542,1778
SHAPE04893,46.05708,10.99172,1779
SHAPE04893,46.05715,10.9918,1780
SHAPE04893,46.05721,10.991847,1781
SHAPE04893,46.057358,10.991931,1782
SHAPE04893,46.057545,10.991982,1783
SHAPE04893,46.05795,10.992045,1784
SHAPE04893,46.058372,10.992154,1785
SHAPE04893,46.05873,10.992148,1786
SHAPE04893,46.058933,10.992166,1787
SHAPE04893,46.05928,10.992215,1788
SHAPE04893,46.059425,10.992176,1789
SHAPE04893,46.05951,10.99209,1790
SHAPE04893,46.059586,10.991925,1791
SHAPE04893,46.059628,10.99206,1792
SHAPE04893,46.0597,10.99218,1793
SHAPE04893,46.059887,10.992308,1794
SHAPE04893,46.059975,10.992339,1795
SHAPE04893,46.060284,10.992394,1796
SHAPE04893,46.060284,10.992394,1797
SHAPE04893,46.060516,10.992436,1798
SHAPE04893,46.061104,10.992607,1799
SHAPE04893,46.06199,10.992994,1800
SHAPE04893,46.06294,10.993139,1801
SHAPE04893,46.06547,10.993685,1802
SHAPE04893,46.066402,10.994144,1803
SHAPE04893,46.068573,10.994637,1804
SHAPE04893,46.069622,10.994668,1805
SHAPE04893,46.069992,10.99467,1806
SHAPE04893,46.071796,10.994683,1807
SHAPE04893,46.07199,10.994685,1808
SHAPE04893,46.07223,10.994688,1809
SHAPE04893,46.07223,10.994688,1810
SHAPE04893,46.072422,10.994691,1811
SHAPE04893,46.072506,10.994692,1812
SHAPE04893,46.072983,10.994693,1813
SHAPE04893,46.07311,10.99471,1814
SHAPE04893,46.073196,10.994741,1815
SHAPE04893,46.073814,10.995044,1816
SHAPE04893,46.07388,10.995054,1817
SHAPE04893,46.07399,10.995041,1818
SHAPE04893,46.074017,10.995055,1819
SHAPE04893,46.07413,10.995117,1820
SHAPE04893,46.07435,10.995237,1821
SHAPE04893,46.074432,10.995296,1822
SHAPE04893,46.074768,10.995529,1823
SHAPE04893,46.074806,10.99556,1824
SHAPE04893,46.074932,10.995657,1825
SHAPE04893,46.075,10.995713,1826
SHAPE04893,46.07502,10.995729,1827
SHAPE04893,46.075493,10.996105,1828
SHAPE04893,46.07549,10.996178,1829
SHAPE04893,46.07549,10.996269,1830
SHAPE04893,46.075516,10.996362,1831
SHAPE04893,46.075527,10.996371,1832
SHAPE04897,46.009167,11.308647,1
SHAPE04897,46.00925,11.308042,2
SHAPE04897,46.009518,11.306782,3
SHAPE04897,46.009678,11.305577,4
SHAPE04897,46.009365,11.305529,5
SHAPE04897,46.009365,11.305529,6
SHAPE04897,46.009064,11.305481,7
SHAPE04897,46.008545,11.30539,8
SHAPE04897,46.008427,11.305369,9
SHAPE04897,46.00863,11.303236,10
SHAPE04897,46.0087,11.302657,11
SHAPE04897,46.008724,11.302495,12
SHAPE04897,46.00875,11.302382,13
SHAPE04897,46.00877,11.302279,14
SHAPE04897,46.008854,11.301881,15
SHAPE04897,46.009014,11.301382,16
SHAPE04897,46.0092,11.300888,17
SHAPE04897,46.00952,11.30022,18
SHAPE04897,46.010017,11.299169,19
SHAPE04897,46.010036,11.299128,20
SHAPE04897,46.010036,11.299128,21
SHAPE04897,46.010094,11.299009,22
SHAPE04897,46.010178,11.29884,23
SHAPE04897,46.010258,11.298681,24
SHAPE04897,46.01018,11.29859,25
SHAPE04897,46.010117,11.298529,26
SHAPE04897,46.010067,11.298506,27
SHAPE04897,46.00996,11.298461,28
SHAPE04897,46.00979,11.298415,29
SHAPE04897,46.009644,11.298376,30
SHAPE04897,46.00954,11.29835,31
SHAPE04897,46.009434,11.298305,32
SHAPE04897,46.00929,11.298182,33
SHAPE04897,46.00923,11.298117,34
SHAPE04897,46.009167,11.298028,35
SHAPE04897,46.009106,11.29791,36
SHAPE04897,46.00905,11.29777,37
SHAPE04897,46.008984,11.297526,38
SHAPE04897,46.008858,11.297039,39
SHAPE04897,46.008713,11.29647,40
SHAPE04897,46.008602,11.296042,41
SHAPE04897,46.008533,11.295786,42
SHAPE04897,46.00851,11.295687,43
SHAPE04897,46.008404,11.295291,44
SHAPE04897,46.008385,11.295216,45
SHAPE04897,46.008232,11.294785,46
SHAPE04897,46.00797,11.294084,47
SHAPE04897,46.00781,11.293709,48
SHAPE04897,46.00759,11.2933,49
SHAPE04897,46.00753,11.293198,50
SHAPE04897,46.007504,11.293109,51
SHAPE04897,46.007538,11.29308,52
SHAPE04897,46.007565,11.293039,53
SHAPE04897,46.00758,11.29299,54
SHAPE04897,46.007587,11.292926,55
SHAPE04897,46.00758,11.292863,56
SHAPE04897,46.00756,11.292805,57
SHAPE04897,46.00753,11.29276,58
SHAPE04897,46.007484,11.292728,59
SHAPE04897,46.00743,11.292724,60
SHAPE04897,46.007385,11.292745,61
SHAPE04897,46.007343,11.292789,62
SHAPE04897,46.007317,11.292852,63
SHAPE04897,46.007263,11.292832,64
SHAPE04897,46.007187,11.292798,65
SHAPE04897,46.007072,11.292672,66
SHAPE04897,46.006786,11.292326,67
SHAPE04897,46.006474,11.291946,68
SHAPE04897,46.006474,11.291946,69
SHAPE04897,46.006344,11.291786,70
SHAPE04897,46.00616,11.291563,71
SHAPE04897,46.006145,11.291546,72
SHAPE04897,46.00609,11.29148,73
SHAPE04897,46.006012,11.291392,74
SHAPE04897,46.00564,11.290951,75
SHAPE04897,46.005665,11.290893,76
SHAPE04897,46.005672,11.290853,77
SHAPE04897,46.005684,11.290727,78
SHAPE04897,46.00571,11.290396,79
SHAPE04897,46.00575,11.289983,80
SHAPE04897,46.0059,11.286276,81
SHAPE04897,46.005955,11.284877,82
SHAPE04897,46.006207,11.283734,83
SHAPE04897,46.006214,11.283525,84
SHAPE04897,46.006252,11.282621,85
SHAPE04897,46.006252,11.282395,86
SHAPE04897,46.0063,11.281751,87
SHAPE04897,46.00647,11.281252,88
SHAPE04897,46.006638,11.28053,89
SHAPE04897,46.006798,11.279957,90
SHAPE04897,46.007057,11.279393,91
SHAPE04897,46.00739,11.278825,92
SHAPE04897,46.007736,11.278169,93
SHAPE04897,46.007954,11.277581,94
SHAPE04897,46.008137,11.277019,95
SHAPE04897,46.00862,11.276191,96
SHAPE04897,46.009087,11.275612,97
SHAPE04897,46.009613,11.274863,98
SHAPE04897,46.00984,11.274361,99
SHAPE04897,46.010086,11.273549,100
SHAPE04897,46.01023,11.273063,101
SHAPE04897,46.01043,11.272624,102
SHAPE04897,46.010654,11.272202,103
SHAPE04897,46.010788,11.272098,104
SHAPE04897,46.010975,11.272098,105
SHAPE04897,46.011143,11.272177,106
SHAPE04897,46.011536,11.272518,107
SHAPE04897,46.01169,11.272779,108
SHAPE04897,46.01176,11.272902,109
SHAPE04897,46.011803,11.272959,110
SHAPE04897,46.011856,11.272983,111
SHAPE04897,46.0119,11.27298,112
SHAPE04897,46.011948,11.272971,113
SHAPE04897,46.011997,11.272943,114
SHAPE04897,46.012047,11.272897,115
SHAPE04897,46.012085,11.272805,116
SHAPE04897,46.012108,11.272645,117
SHAPE04897,46.012108,11.272473,118
SHAPE04897,46.01207,11.272119,119
SHAPE04897,46.012,11.27182,120
SHAPE04897,46.011997,11.271797,121
SHAPE04897,46.01184,11.271068,122
SHAPE04897,46.011795,11.270648,123
SHAPE04897,46.011795,11.270645,124
SHAPE04897,46.011795,11.270617,125
SHAPE04897,46.011784,11.270464,126
SHAPE04897,46.011784,11.270329,127
SHAPE04897,46.011784,11.270286,128
SHAPE04897,46.011806,11.270174,129
SHAPE04897,46.011826,11.270095,130
SHAPE04897,46.01184,11.270027,131
SHAPE04897,46.011868,11.269934,132
SHAPE04897,46.011887,11.269867,133
SHAPE04897,46.0119,11.269821,134
SHAPE04897,46.012035,11.269383,135
SHAPE04897,46.01205,11.269306,136
SHAPE04897,46.01211,11.269012,137
SHAPE04897,46.012165,11.268931,138
SHAPE04897,46.01227,11.268766,139
SHAPE04897,46.01221,11.2686,140
SHAPE04897,46.0123,11.268223,141
SHAPE04897,46.012386,11.267833,142
SHAPE04897,46.0124,11.267761,143
SHAPE04897,46.01248,11.267411,144
SHAPE04897,46.01251,11.267328,145
SHAPE04897,46.012527,11.267257,146
SHAPE04897,46.012596,11.267116,147
SHAPE04897,46.012733,11.266856,148
SHAPE04897,46.0128,11.266752,149
SHAPE04897,46.012817,11.266709,150
SHAPE04897,46.012817,11.266709,151
SHAPE04897,46.0128,11.266752,152
SHAPE04897,46.012733,11.266856,153
SHAPE04897,46.012596,11.267116,154
SHAPE04897,46.012527,11.267257,155
SHAPE04897,46.01251,11.267328,156
SHAPE04897,46.01248,11.267411,157
SHAPE04897,46.0124,11.267761,158
SHAPE04897,46.012386,11.267833,159
SHAPE04897,46.0123,11.268223,160
SHAPE04897,46.01221,11.2686,161
SHAPE04897,46.01227,11.268766,162
SHAPE04897,46.012386,11.2687,163
SHAPE04897,46.012634,11.268566,164
SHAPE04897,46.013016,11.268394,165
SHAPE04897,46.01395,11.267973,166
SHAPE04897,46.014217,11.267851,167
SHAPE04897,46.01512,11.267441,168
SHAPE04897,46.015427,11.267298,169
SHAPE04897,46.01583,11.267107,170
SHAPE04897,46.016476,11.26666,171
SHAPE04897,46.016525,11.266628,172
SHAPE04897,46.01664,11.266551,173
SHAPE04897,46.016853,11.266405,174
SHAPE04897,46.017097,11.266241,175
SHAPE04897,46.017097,11.266241,176
SHAPE04897,46.017395,11.26604,177
SHAPE04897,46.017433,11.266013,178
SHAPE04897,46.018192,11.265446,179
SHAPE04897,46.01823,11.265416,180
SHAPE04897,46.018635,11.265047,181
SHAPE04897,46.01904,11.264677,182
SHAPE04897,46.019093,11.264623,183
SHAPE04897,46.01996,11.263792,184
SHAPE04897,46.020214,11.263546,185
SHAPE04897,46.02053,11.263268,186
SHAPE04897,46.020805,11.263008,187
SHAPE04897,46.021156,11.26276,188
SHAPE04897,46.021423,11.262595,189
SHAPE04897,46.021645,11.262536,190
SHAPE04897,46.022038,11.26251,191
SHAPE04897,46.022377,11.262508,192
SHAPE04897,46.022526,11.262458,193
SHAPE04897,46.02263,11.262408,194
SHAPE04897,46.022705,11.262372,195
SHAPE04897,46.02306,11.262108,196
SHAPE04897,46.02312,11.26206,197
SHAPE04897,46.023243,11.262014,198
SHAPE04897,46.023296,11.261993,199
SHAPE04897,46.023296,11.261993,200
SHAPE04897,46.02396,11.261738,201
SHAPE04897,46.02418,11.261578,202
SHAPE04897,46.024487,11.26123,203
SHAPE04897,46.025288,11.259808,204
SHAPE04897,46.025867,11.259255,205
SHAPE04897,46.026527,11.258884,206
SHAPE04897,46.02687,11.258835,207
SHAPE04897,46.027615,11.258796,208
SHAPE04897,46.0279,11.25878,209
SHAPE04897,46.02809,11.258686,210
SHAPE04897,46.028263,11.258467,211
SHAPE04897,46.028435,11.258225,212
SHAPE04897,46.02869,11.257639,213
SHAPE04897,46.0292,11.256633,214
SHAPE04897,46.029305,11.256429,215
SHAPE04897,46.029484,11.256018,216
SHAPE04897,46.02959,11.255664,217
SHAPE04897,46.02959,11.255664,218
SHAPE04897,46.029697,11.255301,219
SHAPE04897,46.02987,11.254926,220
SHAPE04897,46.0301,11.254663,221
SHAPE04897,46.030888,11.25391,222
SHAPE04897,46.031044,11.253733,223
SHAPE04897,46.03151,11.252528,224
SHAPE04897,46.031662,11.251908,225
SHAPE04897,46.031662,11.251908,226
SHAPE04897,46.031784,11.251422,227
SHAPE04897,46.031914,11.25098,228
SHAPE04897,46.032043,11.250716,229
SHAPE04897,46.032257,11.250448,230
SHAPE04897,46.032585,11.250124,231
SHAPE04897,46.03331,11.249582,232
SHAPE04897,46.033367,11.249532,233
SHAPE04897,46.03343,11.24946,234
SHAPE04897,46.033485,11.249372,235
SHAPE04897,46.033516,11.249297,236
SHAPE04897,46.03354,11.249228,237
SHAPE04897,46.033558,11.24915,238
SHAPE04897,46.033566,11.249054,239
SHAPE04897,46.033566,11.248995,240
SHAPE04897,46.03357,11.248919,241
SHAPE04897,46.033493,11.248441,242
SHAPE04897,46.03349,11.248307,243
SHAPE04897,46.03351,11.248178,244
SHAPE04897,46.03354,11.248091,245
SHAPE04897,46.033573,11.248016,246
SHAPE04897,46.033615,11.247969,247
SHAPE04897,46.03364,11.247938,248
SHAPE04897,46.03401,11.247635,249
SHAPE04897,46.03405,11.247581,250
SHAPE04897,46.03406,11.247523,251
SHAPE04897,46.034065,11.247455,252
SHAPE04897,46.034042,11.247393,253
SHAPE04897,46.03401,11.247352,254
SHAPE04897,46.03396,11.247344,255
SHAPE04897,46.033897,11.247352,256
SHAPE04897,46.033264,11.247607,257
SHAPE04897,46.033134,11.24768,258
SHAPE04897,46.033134,11.24768,259
SHAPE04897,46.032593,11.247977,260
SHAPE04897,46.032528,11.247999,261
SHAPE04897,46.032448,11.248009,262
SHAPE04897,46.03238,11.247993,263
SHAPE04897,46.032326,11.247974,264
SHAPE04897,46.032272,11.247948,265
SHAPE04897,46.032227,11.247908,266
SHAPE04897,46.032207,11.247878,267
SHAPE04897,46.032017,11.247597,268
SHAPE04897,46.031963,11.247505,269
SHAPE04897,46.031788,11.24718,270
SHAPE04897,46.031742,11.247046,271
SHAPE04897,46.031727,11.246899,272
SHAPE04897,46.03174,11.246752,273
SHAPE04897,46.031826,11.246552,274
SHAPE04897,46.03188,11.246451,275
SHAPE04897,46.032,11.246293,276
SHAPE04897,46.032078,11.24621,277
SHAPE04897,46.03217,11.246158,278
SHAPE04897,46.032265,11.246139,279
SHAPE04897,46.03238,11.246135,280
SHAPE04897,46.032467,11.246131,281
SHAPE04897,46.032562,11.246124,282
SHAPE04897,46.03263,11.246101,283
SHAPE04897,46.03304,11.245966,284
SHAPE04897,46.033382,11.245844,285
SHAPE04897,46.035328,11.244767,286
SHAPE04897,46.035515,11.244739,287
SHAPE04897,46.035824,11.244721,288
SHAPE04897,46.036392,11.244721,289
SHAPE04897,46.03655,11.24471,290
SHAPE04897,46.036697,11.244649,291
SHAPE04897,46.036835,11.244481,292
SHAPE04897,46.036987,11.244147,293
SHAPE04897,46.0374,11.243827,294
SHAPE04897,46.03768,11.243709,295
SHAPE04897,46.03796,11.243717,296
SHAPE04897,46.038937,11.24369,297
SHAPE04897,46.039207,11.243571,298
SHAPE04897,46.039413,11.243313,299
SHAPE04897,46.03949,11.243015,300
SHAPE04897,46.03952,11.24279,301
SHAPE04897,46.039528,11.242428,302
SHAPE04897,46.039528,11.242428,303
SHAPE04897,46.03954,11.242065,304
SHAPE04897,46.03956,11.241426,305
SHAPE04897,46.039795,11.240484,306
SHAPE04897,46.039825,11.240359,307
SHAPE04897,46.04014,11.239047,308
SHAPE04897,46.04043,11.237926,309
SHAPE04897,46.040665,11.237326,310
SHAPE04897,46.040947,11.23685,311
SHAPE04897,46.04127,11.236417,312
SHAPE04897,46.041615,11.236106,313
SHAPE04897,46.041813,11.235961,314
SHAPE04897,46.04208,11.235806,315
SHAPE04897,46.042152,11.235778,316
SHAPE04897,46.042362,11.235686,317
SHAPE04897,46.042603,11.235633,318
SHAPE04897,46.043243,11.23556,319
SHAPE04897,46.043453,11.235545,320
SHAPE04897,46.043667,11.23561,321
SHAPE04897,46.04391,11.2356,322
SHAPE04897,46.04425,11.235594,323
SHAPE04897,46.04438,11.235631,324
SHAPE04897,46.044685,11.235731,325
SHAPE04897,46.04483,11.235822,326
SHAPE04897,46.044975,11.23597,327
SHAPE04897,46.045265,11.236331,328
SHAPE04897,46.045357,11.236436,329
SHAPE04897,46.045437,11.236473,330
SHAPE04897,46.04552,11.236485,331
SHAPE04897,46.04562,11.236468,332
SHAPE04897,46.04571,11.236405,333
SHAPE04897,46.045784,11.236303,334
SHAPE04897,46.045837,11.236152,335
SHAPE04897,46.04585,11.23598,336
SHAPE04897,46.04581,11.235045,337
SHAPE04897,46.045826,11.23492,338
SHAPE04897,46.045845,11.234797,339
SHAPE04897,46.045876,11.234678,340
SHAPE04897,46.045902,11.234651,341
SHAPE04897,46.04592,11.234616,342
SHAPE04897,46.045937,11.234576,343
SHAPE04897,46.045944,11.234549,344
SHAPE04897,46.04599,11.2345,345
SHAPE04897,46.046074,11.234411,346
SHAPE04897,46.046253,11.234307,347
SHAPE04897,46.046364,11.234275,348
SHAPE04897,46.046978,11.234162,349
SHAPE04897,46.04712,11.23415,350
SHAPE04897,46.047604,11.234155,351
SHAPE04897,46.048134,11.234243,352
SHAPE04897,46.048782,11.234353,353
SHAPE04897,46.049004,11.234428,354
SHAPE04897,46.049026,11.234437,355
SHAPE04897,46.049168,11.234503,356
SHAPE04897,46.049324,11.23454,357
SHAPE04897,46.049473,11.234555,358
SHAPE04897,46.04963,11.23456,359
SHAPE04897,46.049713,11.234552,360
SHAPE04897,46.049736,11.234549,361
SHAPE04897,46.049812,11.234507,362
SHAPE04897,46.049732,11.23449,363
SHAPE04897,46.049477,11.234497,364
SHAPE04897,46.049328,11.234483,365
SHAPE04897,46.04928,11.234474,366
SHAPE04897,46.049175,11.234457,367
SHAPE04897,46.049156,11.234454,368
SHAPE04897,46.049156,11.234454,369
SHAPE04897,46.049026,11.234437,370
SHAPE04897,46.049168,11.234503,371
SHAPE04897,46.049324,11.23454,372
SHAPE04897,46.049473,11.234555,373
SHAPE04897,46.04963,11.23456,374
SHAPE04897,46.049713,11.234552,375
SHAPE04897,46.049736,11.234549,376
SHAPE04897,46.049812,11.234507,377
SHAPE04897,46.049915,11.234489,378
SHAPE04897,46.049976,11.234473,379
SHAPE04897,46.050053,11.234451,380
SHAPE04897,46.050163,11.234404,381
SHAPE04897,46.050285,11.234353,382
SHAPE04897,46.05048,11.234258,383
SHAPE04897,46.05063,11.234209,384
SHAPE04897,46.05082,11.234177,385
SHAPE04897,46.051037,11.234178,386
SHAPE04897,46.051205,11.234202,387
SHAPE04897,46.051353,11.234241,388
SHAPE04897,46.051437,11.234272,389
SHAPE04897,46.051704,11.234407,390
SHAPE04897,46.051983,11.23454,391
SHAPE04897,46.05216,11.234639,392
SHAPE04897,46.05225,11.234701,393
SHAPE04897,46.052288,11.23479,394
SHAPE04897,46.052307,11.234871,395
SHAPE04897,46.052307,11.234978,396
SHAPE04897,46.05243,11.234993,397
SHAPE04897,46.052486,11.235005,398
SHAPE04897,46.053013,11.235132,399
SHAPE04897,46.05342,11.235271,400
SHAPE04897,46.053383,11.235378,401
SHAPE04897,46.053383,11.235378,402
SHAPE04897,46.05342,11.235271,403
SHAPE04897,46.054077,11.23554,404
SHAPE04897,46.054157,11.235573,405
SHAPE04897,46.054337,11.235662,406
SHAPE04897,46.05522,11.236094,407
SHAPE04897,46.05563,11.236277,408
SHAPE04897,46.056316,11.236562,409
SHAPE04897,46.05639,11.236598,410
SHAPE04897,46.056644,11.236693,411
SHAPE04897,46.056744,11.236761,412
SHAPE04897,46.056744,11.236761,413
SHAPE04897,46.056866,11.236842,414
SHAPE04897,46.056877,11.236851,415
SHAPE04897,46.056923,11.236879,416
SHAPE04897,46.056976,11.236924,417
SHAPE04897,46.057022,11.236978,418
SHAPE04897,46.057056,11.237042,419
SHAPE04897,46.057056,11.237133,420
SHAPE04897,46.057076,11.237195,421
SHAPE04897,46.057125,11.237253,422
SHAPE04897,46.05719,11.237283,423
SHAPE04897,46.057278,11.237313,424
SHAPE04897,46.057354,11.237314,425
SHAPE04897,46.057407,11.237292,426
SHAPE04897,46.057434,11.237254,427
SHAPE04897,46.057533,11.237222,428
SHAPE04897,46.0578,11.237219,429
SHAPE04897,46.05864,11.237212,430
SHAPE04897,46.058964,11.23721,431
SHAPE04897,46.059723,11.237227,432
SHAPE04897,46.06057,11.237233,433
SHAPE04897,46.060837,11.237235,434
SHAPE04897,46.06098,11.237466,435
SHAPE04897,46.061012,11.237514,436
SHAPE04897,46.06112,11.23765,437
SHAPE04897,46.061317,11.237888,438
SHAPE04897,46.061382,11.237781,439
SHAPE04897,46.061466,11.237639,440
SHAPE04897,46.061512,11.237565,441
SHAPE04897,46.061512,11.237565,442
SHAPE04897,46.061577,11.237457,443
SHAPE04897,46.06161,11.237409,444
SHAPE04897,46.061707,11.237317,445
SHAPE04897,46.061752,11.237318,446
SHAPE04897,46.061783,11.237307,447
SHAPE04897,46.06181,11.237285,448
SHAPE04897,46.061832,11.237254,449
SHAPE04897,46.06185,11.237218,450
SHAPE04897,46.061863,11.237166,451
SHAPE04897,46.061867,11.237108,452
SHAPE04897,46.061855,11.23706,453
SHAPE04897,46.06184,11.237015,454
SHAPE04897,46.061855,11.236913,455
SHAPE04897,46.061916,11.236677,456
SHAPE04897,46.061943,11.236605,457
SHAPE04897,46.06198,11.236499,458
SHAPE04897,46.06204,11.236337,459
SHAPE04897,46.062084,11.236208,460
SHAPE04897,46.06219,11.235899,461
SHAPE04897,46.062466,11.235072,462
SHAPE04897,46.062614,11.234642,463
SHAPE04897,46.062653,11.234532,464
SHAPE04897,46.062893,11.233699,465
SHAPE04897,46.063007,11.233336,466
SHAPE04897,46.063038,11.233221,467
SHAPE04897,46.06321,11.232631,468
SHAPE04897,46.063293,11.232301,469
SHAPE04897,46.06335,11.232156,470
SHAPE04897,46.063374,11.232106,471
SHAPE04897,46.063488,11.231814,472
SHAPE04897,46.06353,11.231704,473
SHAPE04897,46.06362,11.231513,474
SHAPE04913,46.1253,11.25278,1
SHAPE04913,46.125267,11.252632,2
SHAPE04913,46.125202,11.252327,3
SHAPE04913,46.1252,11.252299,4
SHAPE04913,46.125156,11.251943,5
SHAPE04913,46.12515,11.251888,6
SHAPE04913,46.12523,11.251518,7
SHAPE04913,46.125732,11.250538,8
SHAPE04913,46.12587,11.250266,9
SHAPE04913,46.125877,11.250253,10
SHAPE04913,46.126026,11.249942,11
SHAPE04913,46.126045,11.249732,12
SHAPE04913,46.126045,11.249651,13
SHAPE04913,46.12606,11.249335,14
SHAPE04913,46.12607,11.249171,15
SHAPE04913,46.126087,11.248781,16
SHAPE04913,46.12609,11.248569,17
SHAPE04913,46.126095,11.24849,18
SHAPE04913,46.126106,11.248334,19
SHAPE04913,46.12615,11.247694,20
SHAPE04913,46.126156,11.247501,21
SHAPE04913,46.126186,11.247196,22
SHAPE04913,46.126236,11.247042,23
SHAPE04913,46.12631,11.246944,24
SHAPE04913,46.12637,11.246866,25
SHAPE04913,46.126434,11.246817,26
SHAPE04913,46.126534,11.246741,27
SHAPE04913,46.12656,11.246721,28
SHAPE04913,46.126602,11.24668,29
SHAPE04913,46.126728,11.246565,30
SHAPE04913,46.12678,11.246517,31
SHAPE04913,46.12678,11.246517,32
SHAPE04913,46.12714,11.246196,33
SHAPE04913,46.127308,11.246068,34
SHAPE04913,46.127518,11.245964,35
SHAPE04913,46.127758,11.245947,36
SHAPE04913,46.128433,11.245998,37
SHAPE04913,46.128548,11.245931,38
SHAPE04913,46.128593,11.245929,39
SHAPE04913,46.128773,11.245822,40
SHAPE04913,46.128857,11.245758,41
SHAPE04913,46.129246,11.245391,42
SHAPE04913,46.12927,11.245372,43
SHAPE04913,46.129482,11.245195,44
SHAPE04913,46.129658,11.245024,45
SHAPE04913,46.12979,11.244853,46
SHAPE04913,46.130013,11.244563,47
SHAPE04913,46.129974,11.244448,48
SHAPE04913,46.129997,11.244302,49
SHAPE04913,46.130062,11.244251,50
SHAPE04913,46.13009,11.244102,51
SHAPE04913,46.130074,11.244045,52
SHAPE04913,46.13004,11.243978,53
SHAPE04913,46.12999,11.243936,54
SHAPE04913,46.129948,11.243936,55
SHAPE04913,46.129906,11.243947,56
SHAPE04919,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE04919,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE04919,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE04919,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE04919,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE04919,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE04919,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE04919,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE04919,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE04919,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE04919,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE04919,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE04919,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE04919,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE04919,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE04919,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE04919,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE04919,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE04919,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE04919,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE04919,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE04919,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE04919,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE04919,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE04919,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE04919,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE04919,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE04919,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE04919,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE04919,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE04919,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE04919,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE04919,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE04919,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE04919,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE04919,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE04919,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE04919,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE04919,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE04919,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE04919,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE04919,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE04919,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE04919,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE04919,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE04919,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE04919,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE04919,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE04919,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE04919,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE04919,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE04919,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE04919,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE04919,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE04919,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE04919,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE04919,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE04919,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE04919,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE04919,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE04919,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE04919,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE04919,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE04919,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE04919,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE04919,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE04919,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE04919,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE04919,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE04919,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE04919,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE04919,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE04919,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE04919,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE04919,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE04919,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE04919,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE04919,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE04919,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE04919,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE04919,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE04919,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE04919,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE04919,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE04919,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE04919,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE04919,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE04919,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE04919,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE04919,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE04919,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE04919,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE04919,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE04919,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE04919,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE04919,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE04919,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE04919,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE04919,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE04919,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE04919,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE04919,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE04919,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE04919,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE04919,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE04919,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE04919,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE04919,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE04919,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE04919,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE04919,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE04919,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE04919,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE04919,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE04919,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE04919,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE04919,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE04919,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE04919,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE04919,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE04919,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE04919,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE04919,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE04919,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE04919,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE04919,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE04919,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE04919,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE04919,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE04919,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE04919,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE04919,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE04919,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE04919,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE04919,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE04919,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE04919,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE04919,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE04919,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE04919,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE04919,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE04919,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE04919,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE04919,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE04919,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE04919,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE04919,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE04919,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE04919,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE04919,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE04919,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE04919,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE04919,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE04919,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE04919,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE04919,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE04919,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE04919,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE04919,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE04919,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE04919,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE04919,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE04919,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE04919,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE04919,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE04919,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE04919,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE04919,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE04919,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE04919,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE04919,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE04919,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE04919,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE04919,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE04919,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE04919,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE04919,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE04919,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE04919,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE04919,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE04919,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE04919,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE04919,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE04919,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE04919,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE04919,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE04919,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE04919,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE04919,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE04919,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE04919,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE04919,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE04919,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE04919,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE04919,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE04919,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE04919,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE04919,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE04919,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE04919,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE04919,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE04919,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE04919,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE04919,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE04919,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE04919,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE04919,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE04919,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE04919,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE04919,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE04919,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE04919,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE04919,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE04919,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE04919,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE04919,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE04919,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE04919,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE04919,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE04919,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE04919,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE04919,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE04919,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE04919,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE04919,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE04919,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE04919,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE04919,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE04919,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE04919,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE04919,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE04919,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE04919,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE04919,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE04919,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE04919,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE04919,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE04919,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE04919,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE04919,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE04919,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE04919,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE04919,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE04919,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE04919,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE04919,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE04919,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE04919,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE04919,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE04919,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE04919,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE04919,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE04919,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE04919,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE04919,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE04919,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE04919,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE04919,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE04919,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE04919,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE04919,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE04919,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE04919,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE04919,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE04919,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE04919,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE04919,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE04919,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE04919,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE04919,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE04919,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE04919,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE04919,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE04919,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE04919,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE04919,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE04919,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE04919,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE04919,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE04919,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE04919,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE04919,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE04919,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE04919,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE04919,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE04919,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE04919,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE04919,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE04919,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE04919,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE04919,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE04919,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE04919,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE04919,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE04919,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE04919,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE04919,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE04919,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE04919,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE04919,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE04919,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE04919,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE04919,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE04919,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE04919,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE04919,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE04919,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE04919,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE04919,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE04919,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE04919,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE04919,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE04919,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE04919,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE04919,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE04919,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE04919,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE04919,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE04919,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE04919,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE04919,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE04919,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE04919,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE04919,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE04919,46.080933,11.198828,325
SHAPE04919,46.080826,11.198881,326
SHAPE04919,46.08067,11.198875,327
SHAPE04919,46.080513,11.19878,328
SHAPE04919,46.080456,11.198693,329
SHAPE04919,46.080402,11.198552,330
SHAPE04919,46.080383,11.198372,331
SHAPE04919,46.080406,11.198209,332
SHAPE04919,46.080463,11.198049,333
SHAPE04919,46.08052,11.197949,334
SHAPE04919,46.08061,11.197891,335
SHAPE04919,46.080723,11.197861,336
SHAPE04919,46.08082,11.197887,337
SHAPE04919,46.08089,11.197926,338
SHAPE04919,46.080975,11.198,339
SHAPE04919,46.081066,11.198123,340
SHAPE04919,46.081387,11.198608,341
SHAPE04919,46.08157,11.198905,342
SHAPE04919,46.081776,11.199129,343
SHAPE04919,46.08193,11.199231,344
SHAPE04919,46.082077,11.199317,345
SHAPE04919,46.082405,11.199533,346
SHAPE04919,46.082546,11.199604,347
SHAPE04919,46.082596,11.199635,348
SHAPE04919,46.08294,11.19983,349
SHAPE04919,46.083126,11.19992,350
SHAPE04919,46.083218,11.199933,351
SHAPE04919,46.08322,11.199964,352
SHAPE04919,46.08323,11.199991,353
SHAPE04919,46.08324,11.200015,354
SHAPE04919,46.083256,11.200028,355
SHAPE04919,46.08327,11.200038,356
SHAPE04919,46.08329,11.200041,357
SHAPE04919,46.083313,11.200036,358
SHAPE04919,46.083336,11.200019,359
SHAPE04919,46.08335,11.199993,360
SHAPE04919,46.083363,11.199965,361
SHAPE04919,46.083363,11.199934,362
SHAPE04919,46.08336,11.199903,363
SHAPE04919,46.08335,11.199877,364
SHAPE04919,46.08334,11.199855,365
SHAPE04919,46.08332,11.19984,366
SHAPE04919,46.083405,11.199525,367
SHAPE04919,46.083473,11.199148,368
SHAPE04919,46.083492,11.199032,369
SHAPE04919,46.083496,11.199006,370
SHAPE04919,46.083652,11.19816,371
SHAPE04919,46.083652,11.19816,372
SHAPE04919,46.083664,11.198095,373
SHAPE04919,46.083675,11.198018,374
SHAPE04919,46.08371,11.197791,375
SHAPE04919,46.083748,11.197358,376
SHAPE04919,46.083748,11.19731,377
SHAPE04919,46.08376,11.196637,378
SHAPE04919,46.08377,11.196107,379
SHAPE04919,46.08377,11.196056,380
SHAPE04919,46.083828,11.19548,381
SHAPE04919,46.083878,11.195229,382
SHAPE04919,46.08412,11.194557,383
SHAPE04919,46.08481,11.19326,384
SHAPE04919,46.08523,11.192284,385
SHAPE04919,46.085472,11.191769,386
SHAPE04919,46.085552,11.191602,387
SHAPE04919,46.086628,11.189987,388
SHAPE04919,46.08685,11.189529,389
SHAPE04919,46.08758,11.187756,390
SHAPE04919,46.087757,11.187367,391
SHAPE04919,46.087887,11.187134,392
SHAPE04919,46.087997,11.186996,393
SHAPE04919,46.08838,11.186523,394
SHAPE04919,46.088596,11.186301,395
SHAPE04919,46.088676,11.186255,396
SHAPE04919,46.088726,11.186243,397
SHAPE04919,46.088764,11.18624,398
SHAPE04919,46.08881,11.186255,399
SHAPE04919,46.08895,11.186131,400
SHAPE04919,46.089104,11.185966,401
SHAPE04919,46.089153,11.185891,402
SHAPE04919,46.089252,11.1857,403
SHAPE04919,46.0893,11.185618,404
SHAPE04919,46.089317,11.185574,405
SHAPE04919,46.08937,11.185591,406
SHAPE04919,46.089424,11.185565,407
SHAPE04919,46.08946,11.185503,408
SHAPE04919,46.089466,11.185424,409
SHAPE04919,46.08955,11.185398,410
SHAPE04919,46.089672,11.185349,411
SHAPE04919,46.090046,11.185162,412
SHAPE04919,46.090065,11.185154,413
SHAPE04919,46.090065,11.185154,414
SHAPE04919,46.090446,11.184986,415
SHAPE04919,46.090477,11.184972,416
SHAPE04919,46.09075,11.184851,417
SHAPE04919,46.09078,11.184838,418
SHAPE04919,46.090977,11.184724,419
SHAPE04919,46.09128,11.184484,420
SHAPE04919,46.091675,11.184184,421
SHAPE04919,46.09177,11.184091,422
SHAPE04919,46.091846,11.183991,423
SHAPE04919,46.091908,11.183865,424
SHAPE04919,46.09192,11.183727,425
SHAPE04919,46.091908,11.183626,426
SHAPE04919,46.0919,11.183593,427
SHAPE04919,46.09183,11.183414,428
SHAPE04919,46.091805,11.183368,429
SHAPE04919,46.091827,11.183318,430
SHAPE04919,46.09188,11.183243,431
SHAPE04919,46.09191,11.183214,432
SHAPE04919,46.09191,11.183214,433
SHAPE04919,46.09188,11.183243,434
SHAPE04919,46.091827,11.183318,435
SHAPE04919,46.091805,11.183368,436
SHAPE04919,46.09183,11.183414,437
SHAPE04919,46.0919,11.183593,438
SHAPE04919,46.091908,11.183626,439
SHAPE04919,46.09192,11.183727,440
SHAPE04919,46.091908,11.183865,441
SHAPE04919,46.091846,11.183991,442
SHAPE04919,46.09177,11.184091,443
SHAPE04919,46.091675,11.184184,444
SHAPE04919,46.09128,11.184484,445
SHAPE04919,46.090977,11.184724,446
SHAPE04919,46.09078,11.184838,447
SHAPE04919,46.09075,11.184851,448
SHAPE04919,46.090477,11.184972,449
SHAPE04919,46.090446,11.184986,450
SHAPE04919,46.090046,11.185162,451
SHAPE04919,46.089672,11.185349,452
SHAPE04919,46.08955,11.185398,453
SHAPE04919,46.089466,11.185424,454
SHAPE04919,46.08945,11.185362,455
SHAPE04919,46.08942,11.185315,456
SHAPE04919,46.089375,11.185294,457
SHAPE04919,46.08933,11.185303,458
SHAPE04919,46.08929,11.18534,459
SHAPE04919,46.089268,11.185398,460
SHAPE04919,46.089264,11.185466,461
SHAPE04919,46.089283,11.185529,462
SHAPE04919,46.089317,11.185574,463
SHAPE04919,46.0893,11.185618,464
SHAPE04919,46.089275,11.185661,465
SHAPE04919,46.089275,11.185661,466
SHAPE04919,46.089252,11.1857,467
SHAPE04919,46.089153,11.185891,468
SHAPE04919,46.089104,11.185966,469
SHAPE04919,46.08895,11.186131,470
SHAPE04919,46.08881,11.186255,471
SHAPE04919,46.088837,11.186291,472
SHAPE04919,46.08885,11.186371,473
SHAPE04919,46.088726,11.187342,474
SHAPE04919,46.088585,11.189026,475
SHAPE04919,46.088547,11.189224,476
SHAPE04919,46.088497,11.189384,477
SHAPE04919,46.088177,11.190012,478
SHAPE04919,46.08814,11.190085,479
SHAPE04919,46.08811,11.190131,480
SHAPE04919,46.087982,11.190381,481
SHAPE04919,46.087852,11.190627,482
SHAPE04919,46.087852,11.190627,483
SHAPE04919,46.087353,11.191563,484
SHAPE04919,46.08726,11.191739,485
SHAPE04919,46.087284,11.192043,486
SHAPE04919,46.08722,11.192335,487
SHAPE04919,46.087166,11.192593,488
SHAPE04919,46.087143,11.192881,489
SHAPE04919,46.08714,11.193236,490
SHAPE04919,46.08719,11.193316,491
SHAPE04919,46.087208,11.193348,492
SHAPE04919,46.087307,11.193242,493
SHAPE04919,46.08758,11.192987,494
SHAPE04919,46.087822,11.192746,495
SHAPE04919,46.087963,11.192618,496
SHAPE04919,46.088055,11.192572,497
SHAPE04919,46.08817,11.192894,498
SHAPE04919,46.08819,11.193191,499
SHAPE04919,46.08818,11.193583,500
SHAPE04919,46.088146,11.193947,501
SHAPE04919,46.08813,11.194266,502
SHAPE04919,46.088135,11.194434,503
SHAPE04919,46.088326,11.194686,504
SHAPE04919,46.08852,11.194831,505
SHAPE04919,46.088833,11.195066,506
SHAPE04919,46.08901,11.195159,507
SHAPE04919,46.0893,11.195298,508
SHAPE04919,46.08956,11.195453,509
SHAPE04919,46.089725,11.195649,510
SHAPE04919,46.08986,11.19591,511
SHAPE04919,46.090042,11.196214,512
SHAPE04919,46.09027,11.196489,513
SHAPE04919,46.090508,11.196734,514
SHAPE04919,46.090652,11.196869,515
SHAPE04919,46.09076,11.196928,516
SHAPE04919,46.09076,11.197368,517
SHAPE04919,46.090755,11.197411,518
SHAPE04919,46.090755,11.197411,519
SHAPE04919,46.09076,11.197368,520
SHAPE04919,46.09076,11.196928,521
SHAPE04919,46.090996,11.196958,522
SHAPE04919,46.091015,11.19696,523
SHAPE04919,46.091015,11.19696,524
SHAPE04919,46.091164,11.196985,525
SHAPE04919,46.09141,11.197026,526
SHAPE04919,46.09144,11.197019,527
SHAPE04919,46.09159,11.196983,528
SHAPE04919,46.09184,11.196872,529
SHAPE04919,46.09202,11.1967,530
SHAPE04919,46.092155,11.196528,531
SHAPE04919,46.092293,11.196297,532
SHAPE04919,46.092422,11.196049,533
SHAPE04919,46.092472,11.195953,534
SHAPE04919,46.092533,11.195931,535
SHAPE04919,46.092632,11.195895,536
SHAPE04919,46.092766,11.195971,537
SHAPE04919,46.092903,11.196051,538
SHAPE04919,46.09323,11.196266,539
SHAPE04919,46.093452,11.196417,540
SHAPE04919,46.093563,11.196537,541
SHAPE04919,46.093662,11.196649,542
SHAPE04919,46.0937,11.196708,543
SHAPE04919,46.09385,11.196957,544
SHAPE04919,46.09386,11.196976,545
SHAPE04919,46.09386,11.196976,546
SHAPE04919,46.093925,11.197069,547
SHAPE04919,46.094093,11.197311,548
SHAPE04919,46.094154,11.197483,549
SHAPE04919,46.094234,11.198053,550
SHAPE04919,46.094307,11.198603,551
SHAPE04919,46.094307,11.198849,552
SHAPE04919,46.09425,11.199173,553
SHAPE04919,46.094204,11.199284,554
SHAPE04919,46.09411,11.199625,555
SHAPE04919,46.094093,11.199883,556
SHAPE04919,46.094097,11.199954,557
SHAPE04919,46.094124,11.200263,558
SHAPE04919,46.094204,11.20053,559
SHAPE04919,46.094254,11.200597,560
SHAPE04919,46.094254,11.200597,561
SHAPE04919,46.094204,11.20053,562
SHAPE04919,46.094124,11.200263,563
SHAPE04919,46.094097,11.199954,564
SHAPE04919,46.094093,11.199883,565
SHAPE04919,46.09411,11.199625,566
SHAPE04919,46.094204,11.199284,567
SHAPE04919,46.09425,11.199173,568
SHAPE04919,46.094307,11.198849,569
SHAPE04919,46.094307,11.198603,570
SHAPE04919,46.094234,11.198053,571
SHAPE04919,46.094154,11.197483,572
SHAPE04919,46.094093,11.197311,573
SHAPE04919,46.093925,11.197069,574
SHAPE04919,46.09385,11.196957,575
SHAPE04919,46.0937,11.196708,576
SHAPE04919,46.093662,11.196649,577
SHAPE04919,46.093563,11.196537,578
SHAPE04919,46.093452,11.196417,579
SHAPE04919,46.09323,11.196266,580
SHAPE04919,46.092903,11.196051,581
SHAPE04919,46.092766,11.195971,582
SHAPE04919,46.092632,11.195895,583
SHAPE04919,46.092533,11.195931,584
SHAPE04919,46.092472,11.195953,585
SHAPE04919,46.092422,11.196049,586
SHAPE04919,46.092293,11.196297,587
SHAPE04919,46.092155,11.196528,588
SHAPE04919,46.09202,11.1967,589
SHAPE04919,46.09184,11.196872,590
SHAPE04919,46.09159,11.196983,591
SHAPE04919,46.09144,11.197019,592
SHAPE04919,46.09141,11.197026,593
SHAPE04919,46.091164,11.196985,594
SHAPE04919,46.090996,11.196958,595
SHAPE04919,46.09076,11.196928,596
SHAPE04919,46.090694,11.196834,597
SHAPE04919,46.09029,11.196185,598
SHAPE04919,46.090027,11.195313,599
SHAPE04919,46.089954,11.195049,600
SHAPE04919,46.089916,11.194611,601
SHAPE04919,46.08993,11.194406,602
SHAPE04919,46.089996,11.194201,603
SHAPE04919,46.090374,11.193435,604
SHAPE04919,46.090427,11.193338,605
SHAPE04919,46.09047,11.193252,606
SHAPE04919,46.09047,11.193252,607
SHAPE04919,46.090477,11.19324,608
SHAPE04919,46.090584,11.19304,609
SHAPE04919,46.09068,11.192975,610
SHAPE04919,46.090797,11.192892,611
SHAPE04919,46.091167,11.192877,612
SHAPE04919,46.091225,11.192864,613
SHAPE04919,46.09142,11.192819,614
SHAPE04919,46.092228,11.192433,615
SHAPE04919,46.09244,11.192308,616
SHAPE04919,46.092503,11.192252,617
SHAPE04919,46.09256,11.192199,618
SHAPE04919,46.092632,11.192135,619
SHAPE04919,46.093704,11.190607,620
SHAPE04919,46.093704,11.190607,621
SHAPE04919,46.093864,11.190379,622
SHAPE04919,46.09407,11.190052,623
SHAPE04919,46.094154,11.189932,624
SHAPE04919,46.094337,11.189732,625
SHAPE04919,46.09454,11.189617,626
SHAPE04919,46.09563,11.189,627
SHAPE04919,46.09569,11.188967,628
SHAPE04919,46.095913,11.188878,629
SHAPE04919,46.09613,11.188831,630
SHAPE04919,46.096344,11.188822,631
SHAPE04919,46.096527,11.188902,632
SHAPE04919,46.09661,11.188973,633
SHAPE04919,46.09679,11.189205,634
SHAPE04919,46.09714,11.189664,635
SHAPE04919,46.09724,11.189753,636
SHAPE04919,46.097458,11.189853,637
SHAPE04919,46.09757,11.189858,638
SHAPE04919,46.097675,11.189835,639
SHAPE04919,46.097874,11.18971,640
SHAPE04919,46.098198,11.189235,641
SHAPE04919,46.09839,11.189074,642
SHAPE04919,46.098583,11.188972,643
SHAPE04919,46.098793,11.188904,644
SHAPE04919,46.098907,11.188895,645
SHAPE04919,46.098957,11.1889,646
SHAPE04919,46.09918,11.18892,647
SHAPE04919,46.099392,11.188947,648
SHAPE04919,46.09951,11.188972,649
SHAPE04919,46.099724,11.18907,650
SHAPE04919,46.099762,11.189095,651
SHAPE04919,46.100166,11.189439,652
SHAPE04919,46.100616,11.189696,653
SHAPE04919,46.100983,11.189989,654
SHAPE04919,46.10107,11.190029,655
SHAPE04919,46.10122,11.190038,656
SHAPE04919,46.101357,11.189946,657
SHAPE04919,46.10142,11.189827,658
SHAPE04919,46.101444,11.189747,659
SHAPE04919,46.10148,11.189629,660
SHAPE04919,46.101498,11.189342,661
SHAPE04919,46.101498,11.189102,662
SHAPE04919,46.101486,11.189017,663
SHAPE04919,46.101444,11.188796,664
SHAPE04919,46.101257,11.188354,665
SHAPE04919,46.101208,11.188083,666
SHAPE04919,46.10121,11.187766,667
SHAPE04919,46.101215,11.187692,668
SHAPE04919,46.10122,11.187346,669
SHAPE04919,46.101227,11.187253,670
SHAPE04919,46.10123,11.187195,671
SHAPE04919,46.10125,11.187064,672
SHAPE04919,46.101295,11.186878,673
SHAPE04919,46.10138,11.186756,674
SHAPE04919,46.10171,11.186317,675
SHAPE04919,46.10171,11.186317,676
SHAPE04919,46.101814,11.186183,677
SHAPE04919,46.101856,11.186127,678
SHAPE04919,46.10256,11.185206,679
SHAPE04919,46.102634,11.185151,680
SHAPE04919,46.102715,11.18512,681
SHAPE04919,46.1028,11.185155,682
SHAPE04919,46.103134,11.185293,683
SHAPE04919,46.103237,11.185312,684
SHAPE04919,46.1033,11.185324,685
SHAPE04919,46.103348,11.185242,686
SHAPE04919,46.10338,11.185168,687
SHAPE04919,46.103394,11.185061,688
SHAPE04919,46.103455,11.18474,689
SHAPE04919,46.103584,11.184344,690
SHAPE04919,46.103703,11.1841,691
SHAPE04919,46.103825,11.183902,692
SHAPE04919,46.10396,11.183732,693
SHAPE04919,46.104034,11.1837,694
SHAPE04919,46.1042,11.183711,695
SHAPE04919,46.10427,11.183758,696
SHAPE04919,46.10442,11.183857,697
SHAPE04919,46.10449,11.183901,698
SHAPE04919,46.104527,11.183928,699
SHAPE04919,46.104706,11.184018,700
SHAPE04919,46.105015,11.184107,701
SHAPE04919,46.105274,11.184101,702
SHAPE04919,46.105328,11.184093,703
SHAPE04919,46.10575,11.18402,704
SHAPE04919,46.105923,11.18399,705
SHAPE04919,46.106342,11.183829,706
SHAPE04919,46.106407,11.183807,707
SHAPE04919,46.1064,11.183681,708
SHAPE04919,46.1064,11.183638,709
SHAPE04919,46.1064,11.183638,710
SHAPE04919,46.1064,11.183681,711
SHAPE04919,46.106407,11.183807,712
SHAPE04919,46.106426,11.1838,713
SHAPE04919,46.10724,11.183758,714
SHAPE04919,46.1073,11.183791,715
SHAPE04919,46.107323,11.183801,716
SHAPE04919,46.107353,11.183856,717
SHAPE04919,46.107273,11.183996,718
SHAPE04919,46.107113,11.184299,719
SHAPE04919,46.10698,11.184564,720
SHAPE04919,46.10694,11.184662,721
SHAPE04919,46.10681,11.185057,722
SHAPE04919,46.106693,11.1854,723
SHAPE04919,46.106544,11.185803,724
SHAPE04919,46.106483,11.186148,725
SHAPE04919,46.106483,11.186148,726
SHAPE04919,46.10647,11.186224,727
SHAPE04919,46.1063,11.186619,728
SHAPE04919,46.10598,11.186799,729
SHAPE04919,46.105614,11.187057,730
SHAPE04919,46.105396,11.187349,731
SHAPE04919,46.10536,11.1874,732
SHAPE04919,46.105095,11.187715,733
SHAPE04919,46.104916,11.187909,734
SHAPE04919,46.10464,11.188158,735
SHAPE04919,46.10442,11.188319,736
SHAPE04919,46.104225,11.188483,737
SHAPE04919,46.10405,11.188534,738
SHAPE04919,46.103924,11.188697,739
SHAPE04919,46.10385,11.188862,740
SHAPE04919,46.10381,11.188924,741
SHAPE04919,46.10381,11.188924,742
SHAPE04919,46.103703,11.189086,743
SHAPE04919,46.103683,11.189198,744
SHAPE04919,46.103657,11.189369,745
SHAPE04919,46.10362,11.18963,746
SHAPE04919,46.10356,11.18989,747
SHAPE04919,46.103462,11.190341,748
SHAPE04919,46.103416,11.190509,749
SHAPE04919,46.10327,11.190871,750
SHAPE04919,46.103153,11.191036,751
SHAPE04919,46.102997,11.191429,752
SHAPE04919,46.10288,11.191738,753
SHAPE04919,46.10288,11.191738,754
SHAPE04919,46.102776,11.192124,755
SHAPE04919,46.10261,11.192322,756
SHAPE04919,46.102524,11.19247,757
SHAPE04919,46.102455,11.192588,758
SHAPE04919,46.102386,11.192619,759
SHAPE04919,46.10232,11.192651,760
SHAPE04919,46.10219,11.192612,761
SHAPE04919,46.10199,11.192466,762
SHAPE04919,46.101818,11.192441,763
SHAPE04919,46.101498,11.192472,764
SHAPE04919,46.1012,11.192543,765
SHAPE04919,46.101124,11.192594,766
SHAPE04919,46.101078,11.192632,767
SHAPE04919,46.101048,11.192538,768
SHAPE04919,46.101048,11.192538,769
SHAPE04919,46.101078,11.192632,770
SHAPE04919,46.101124,11.192594,771
SHAPE04919,46.1012,11.192543,772
SHAPE04919,46.101498,11.192472,773
SHAPE04919,46.101818,11.192441,774
SHAPE04919,46.10199,11.192466,775
SHAPE04919,46.10219,11.192612,776
SHAPE04919,46.10232,11.192651,777
SHAPE04919,46.102386,11.192619,778
SHAPE04919,46.102455,11.192588,779
SHAPE04919,46.102524,11.19247,780
SHAPE04919,46.102524,11.19247,781
SHAPE04919,46.10261,11.192322,782
SHAPE04919,46.102776,11.192124,783
SHAPE04919,46.10288,11.191738,784
SHAPE04919,46.102997,11.191429,785
SHAPE04919,46.103153,11.191036,786
SHAPE04919,46.10327,11.190871,787
SHAPE04919,46.103416,11.190509,788
SHAPE04919,46.103462,11.190341,789
SHAPE04919,46.10356,11.18989,790
SHAPE04919,46.10362,11.18963,791
SHAPE04919,46.103657,11.189369,792
SHAPE04919,46.103683,11.189198,793
SHAPE04919,46.103683,11.189198,794
SHAPE04919,46.103703,11.189086,795
SHAPE04919,46.10385,11.188862,796
SHAPE04919,46.103924,11.188697,797
SHAPE04919,46.10405,11.188534,798
SHAPE04919,46.104225,11.188483,799
SHAPE04919,46.10442,11.188319,800
SHAPE04919,46.10464,11.188158,801
SHAPE04919,46.104916,11.187909,802
SHAPE04919,46.105095,11.187715,803
SHAPE04919,46.10536,11.1874,804
SHAPE04919,46.105396,11.187349,805
SHAPE04919,46.105614,11.187057,806
SHAPE04919,46.10598,11.186799,807
SHAPE04919,46.1063,11.186619,808
SHAPE04919,46.10647,11.186224,809
SHAPE04919,46.106483,11.186148,810
SHAPE04919,46.106483,11.186148,811
SHAPE04919,46.106544,11.185803,812
SHAPE04919,46.106693,11.1854,813
SHAPE04919,46.10681,11.185057,814
SHAPE04919,46.10694,11.184662,815
SHAPE04919,46.10698,11.184564,816
SHAPE04919,46.107113,11.184299,817
SHAPE04919,46.107273,11.183996,818
SHAPE04919,46.107353,11.183856,819
SHAPE04919,46.107323,11.183801,820
SHAPE04919,46.1073,11.183791,821
SHAPE04919,46.10724,11.183758,822
SHAPE04919,46.106426,11.1838,823
SHAPE04919,46.10647,11.183681,824
SHAPE04919,46.10651,11.183555,825
SHAPE04919,46.106552,11.183436,826
SHAPE04919,46.10667,11.183125,827
SHAPE04919,46.10671,11.183062,828
SHAPE04919,46.10677,11.182957,829
SHAPE04919,46.10682,11.18287,830
SHAPE04919,46.106876,11.182819,831
SHAPE04919,46.107037,11.182673,832
SHAPE04919,46.107304,11.182459,833
SHAPE04919,46.107616,11.182286,834
SHAPE04919,46.107906,11.182154,835
SHAPE04919,46.108128,11.182076,836
SHAPE04919,46.10833,11.182014,837
SHAPE04919,46.10859,11.181916,838
SHAPE04919,46.108856,11.181856,839
SHAPE04919,46.109043,11.181839,840
SHAPE04919,46.10925,11.181888,841
SHAPE04919,46.10934,11.181905,842
SHAPE04919,46.109562,11.181898,843
SHAPE04919,46.10982,11.181852,844
SHAPE04919,46.109936,11.181818,845
SHAPE04919,46.110123,11.181758,846
SHAPE04919,46.110603,11.181611,847
SHAPE04919,46.1109,11.181529,848
SHAPE04919,46.11104,11.181531,849
SHAPE04919,46.111202,11.181573,850
SHAPE04919,46.11134,11.181621,851
SHAPE04919,46.111485,11.181673,852
SHAPE04919,46.111774,11.181784,853
SHAPE04919,46.11197,11.18184,854
SHAPE04919,46.112156,11.181823,855
SHAPE04919,46.112267,11.181772,856
SHAPE04919,46.112404,11.181614,857
SHAPE04919,46.112507,11.181416,858
SHAPE04919,46.11252,11.181395,859
SHAPE04919,46.112705,11.181031,860
SHAPE04919,46.112812,11.180889,861
SHAPE04919,46.11294,11.180771,862
SHAPE04919,46.11308,11.180646,863
SHAPE04919,46.11323,11.180465,864
SHAPE04919,46.11332,11.180326,865
SHAPE04919,46.113373,11.180223,866
SHAPE04919,46.113396,11.180047,867
SHAPE04919,46.113384,11.179895,868
SHAPE04919,46.113316,11.17972,869
SHAPE04919,46.113083,11.179285,870
SHAPE04919,46.113052,11.179174,871
SHAPE04919,46.113003,11.178942,872
SHAPE04919,46.11299,11.17872,873
SHAPE04919,46.113007,11.178402,874
SHAPE04919,46.113037,11.177807,875
SHAPE04919,46.11305,11.177364,876
SHAPE04919,46.113064,11.177148,877
SHAPE04919,46.11308,11.176994,878
SHAPE04919,46.11312,11.176795,879
SHAPE04919,46.113194,11.176635,880
SHAPE04919,46.1133,11.176438,881
SHAPE04919,46.11347,11.176225,882
SHAPE04919,46.113575,11.176094,883
SHAPE04919,46.113815,11.175719,884
SHAPE04919,46.113865,11.175596,885
SHAPE04919,46.113884,11.17554,886
SHAPE04919,46.113884,11.17554,887
SHAPE04919,46.11395,11.175365,888
SHAPE04919,46.114025,11.175053,889
SHAPE04919,46.11411,11.1748,890
SHAPE04919,46.114178,11.174486,891
SHAPE04919,46.11422,11.174156,892
SHAPE04919,46.114147,11.17398,893
SHAPE04919,46.114037,11.173866,894
SHAPE04919,46.113888,11.173871,895
SHAPE04919,46.113808,11.173874,896
SHAPE04919,46.11365,11.173903,897
SHAPE04919,46.11348,11.173932,898
SHAPE04919,46.11333,11.173928,899
SHAPE04919,46.11324,11.173916,900
SHAPE04919,46.113087,11.173837,901
SHAPE04919,46.112923,11.173717,902
SHAPE04919,46.11272,11.173551,903
SHAPE04919,46.112564,11.173341,904
SHAPE04919,46.112442,11.173029,905
SHAPE04919,46.112335,11.172741,906
SHAPE04919,46.112267,11.17256,907
SHAPE04919,46.11212,11.172297,908
SHAPE04919,46.11192,11.172148,909
SHAPE04919,46.111702,11.172002,910
SHAPE04919,46.111584,11.171813,911
SHAPE04919,46.111538,11.171731,912
SHAPE04919,46.111378,11.171453,913
SHAPE04919,46.111176,11.171164,914
SHAPE04919,46.11106,11.17109,915
SHAPE04919,46.111004,11.17109,916
SHAPE04919,46.110893,11.171122,917
SHAPE04919,46.110912,11.170967,918
SHAPE04920,45.86503,11.170166,1
SHAPE04920,45.865,11.170247,2
SHAPE04920,45.864952,11.170404,3
SHAPE04920,45.864872,11.170565,4
SHAPE04920,45.864807,11.170677,5
SHAPE04920,45.864742,11.17081,6
SHAPE04920,45.864674,11.171005,7
SHAPE04920,45.864605,11.171182,8
SHAPE04920,45.864548,11.171351,9
SHAPE04920,45.86449,11.171529,10
SHAPE04920,45.864502,11.17163,11
SHAPE04920,45.864532,11.171656,12
SHAPE04920,45.86462,11.171619,13
SHAPE04920,45.864708,11.171504,14
SHAPE04920,45.864822,11.171372,15
SHAPE04920,45.865025,11.171188,16
SHAPE04920,45.865215,11.171018,17
SHAPE04920,45.865326,11.170951,18
SHAPE04920,45.865536,11.170846,19
SHAPE04920,45.865784,11.170723,20
SHAPE04920,45.86595,11.170524,21
SHAPE04920,45.86616,11.170284,22
SHAPE04920,45.866436,11.169978,23
SHAPE04920,45.866615,11.169773,24
SHAPE04920,45.866833,11.16951,25
SHAPE04920,45.86692,11.169436,26
SHAPE04920,45.86697,11.169633,27
SHAPE04920,45.867,11.169807,28
SHAPE04920,45.867,11.170039,29
SHAPE04920,45.86701,11.170181,30
SHAPE04920,45.866932,11.170353,31
SHAPE04920,45.8668,11.17047,32
SHAPE04920,45.86663,11.170577,33
SHAPE04920,45.866467,11.170702,34
SHAPE04920,45.866356,11.170892,35
SHAPE04920,45.866238,11.171066,36
SHAPE04920,45.86613,11.171308,37
SHAPE04920,45.866024,11.171657,38
SHAPE04920,45.865955,11.171997,39
SHAPE04920,45.86592,11.172417,40
SHAPE04920,45.865845,11.172749,41
SHAPE04920,45.865715,11.173212,42
SHAPE04920,45.865578,11.17353,43
SHAPE04920,45.865402,11.173816,44
SHAPE04920,45.86527,11.174067,45
SHAPE04920,45.86509,11.174272,46
SHAPE04920,45.864925,11.174488,47
SHAPE04920,45.86482,11.174758,48
SHAPE04920,45.86474,11.175126,49
SHAPE04920,45.864708,11.175419,50
SHAPE04920,45.864708,11.17549,51
SHAPE04920,45.864716,11.175655,52
SHAPE04920,45.86472,11.175738,53
SHAPE04920,45.86478,11.175905,54
SHAPE04920,45.86484,11.175982,55
SHAPE04920,45.864914,11.176051,56
SHAPE04920,45.864975,11.176113,57
SHAPE04920,45.86504,11.176242,58
SHAPE04920,45.865078,11.176291,59
SHAPE04920,45.86515,11.176343,60
SHAPE04920,45.86533,11.176355,61
SHAPE04920,45.865402,11.176339,62
SHAPE04920,45.865448,11.176293,63
SHAPE04920,45.865498,11.176141,64
SHAPE04920,45.86553,11.176068,65
SHAPE04920,45.865635,11.175803,66
SHAPE04920,45.865738,11.175636,67
SHAPE04920,45.865738,11.175636,68
SHAPE04920,45.865795,11.175546,69
SHAPE04920,45.86599,11.175265,70
SHAPE04920,45.866158,11.175007,71
SHAPE04920,45.866226,11.174921,72
SHAPE04920,45.866302,11.174851,73
SHAPE04920,45.866493,11.174744,74
SHAPE04920,45.86661,11.174676,75
SHAPE04920,45.86676,11.174605,76
SHAPE04920,45.86682,11.174582,77
SHAPE04920,45.867027,11.174531,78
SHAPE04920,45.86708,11.174477,79
SHAPE04920,45.867176,11.17433,80
SHAPE04920,45.867264,11.174191,81
SHAPE04920,45.867355,11.174039,82
SHAPE04920,45.867393,11.17389,83
SHAPE04920,45.86742,11.173732,84
SHAPE04920,45.867504,11.173577,85
SHAPE04920,45.867695,11.173344,86
SHAPE04920,45.867813,11.173186,87
SHAPE04920,45.867985,11.172963,88
SHAPE04920,45.86813,11.172855,89
SHAPE04920,45.86826,11.172798,90
SHAPE04920,45.868507,11.172688,91
SHAPE04920,45.868626,11.172571,92
SHAPE04920,45.868767,11.172391,93
SHAPE04920,45.868896,11.172186,94
SHAPE04920,45.868973,11.172091,95
SHAPE04920,45.869053,11.171993,96
SHAPE04920,45.869125,11.171898,97
SHAPE04920,45.869194,11.171773,98
SHAPE04920,45.869232,11.171665,99
SHAPE04920,45.869263,11.171542,100
SHAPE04920,45.869312,11.171338,101
SHAPE04920,45.869347,11.171307,102
SHAPE04920,45.869408,11.171286,103
SHAPE04920,45.869465,11.17131,104
SHAPE04920,45.86949,11.171374,105
SHAPE04920,45.869488,11.171485,106
SHAPE04920,45.869415,11.171684,107
SHAPE04920,45.869423,11.172011,108
SHAPE04920,45.86937,11.17216,109
SHAPE04920,45.869293,11.172281,110
SHAPE04920,45.869175,11.172337,111
SHAPE04920,45.86903,11.1724,112
SHAPE04920,45.868988,11.172441,113
SHAPE04920,45.868965,11.1725,114
SHAPE04920,45.86898,11.172577,115
SHAPE04920,45.869007,11.172615,116
SHAPE04920,45.869083,11.172604,117
SHAPE04920,45.86935,11.172471,118
SHAPE04920,45.86952,11.172306,119
SHAPE04920,45.86963,11.172105,120
SHAPE04920,45.869724,11.171791,121
SHAPE04920,45.86979,11.17135,122
SHAPE04920,45.86991,11.170953,123
SHAPE04920,45.870052,11.170652,124
SHAPE04920,45.87024,11.17033,125
SHAPE04920,45.8704,11.17005,126
SHAPE04920,45.870556,11.169816,127
SHAPE04920,45.870716,11.169595,128
SHAPE04920,45.87082,11.169373,129
SHAPE04920,45.87091,11.169139,130
SHAPE04920,45.870956,11.168949,131
SHAPE04920,45.871014,11.168732,132
SHAPE04920,45.87109,11.168498,133
SHAPE04920,45.871174,11.168299,134
SHAPE04920,45.87131,11.168046,135
SHAPE04920,45.871452,11.167794,136
SHAPE04920,45.87158,11.16753,137
SHAPE04920,45.871655,11.167351,138
SHAPE04920,45.87172,11.167174,139
SHAPE04920,45.871777,11.167015,140
SHAPE04920,45.871845,11.166733,141
SHAPE04920,45.871944,11.166527,142
SHAPE04920,45.871994,11.166444,143
SHAPE04920,45.872066,11.166367,144
SHAPE04920,45.872246,11.166225,145
SHAPE04920,45.872482,11.166156,146
SHAPE04920,45.87264,11.166059,147
SHAPE04920,45.872723,11.165928,148
SHAPE04920,45.872787,11.165762,149
SHAPE04920,45.87282,11.165636,150
SHAPE04920,45.87283,11.165599,151
SHAPE04920,45.87283,11.165599,152
SHAPE04920,45.87284,11.16554,153
SHAPE04920,45.873,11.1651,154
SHAPE04920,45.87305,11.165,155
SHAPE04920,45.87311,11.164783,156
SHAPE04920,45.87322,11.164504,157
SHAPE04920,45.873325,11.164308,158
SHAPE04920,45.87343,11.164192,159
SHAPE04920,45.873558,11.164101,160
SHAPE04920,45.87375,11.164078,161
SHAPE04920,45.873886,11.164192,162
SHAPE04920,45.873833,11.164258,163
SHAPE04920,45.873833,11.164258,164
SHAPE04920,45.873886,11.164192,165
SHAPE04920,45.873993,11.164053,166
SHAPE04920,45.87408,11.163902,167
SHAPE04920,45.874146,11.163627,168
SHAPE04920,45.874195,11.163303,169
SHAPE04920,45.87424,11.162985,170
SHAPE04920,45.87437,11.162561,171
SHAPE04920,45.87453,11.162229,172
SHAPE04920,45.874825,11.161733,173
SHAPE04920,45.87518,11.161186,174
SHAPE04920,45.87539,11.160932,175
SHAPE04920,45.87565,11.160714,176
SHAPE04920,45.875927,11.160438,177
SHAPE04920,45.876083,11.160256,178
SHAPE04920,45.87642,11.16004,179
SHAPE04920,45.876667,11.159691,180
SHAPE04920,45.876762,11.159555,181
SHAPE04920,45.876793,11.159509,182
SHAPE04920,45.876827,11.159375,183
SHAPE04920,45.876823,11.159213,184
SHAPE04920,45.876816,11.15896,185
SHAPE04920,45.876873,11.158812,186
SHAPE04920,45.876945,11.158681,187
SHAPE04920,45.877056,11.158378,188
SHAPE04920,45.877094,11.158253,189
SHAPE04920,45.87723,11.158077,190
SHAPE04920,45.877304,11.157887,191
SHAPE04920,45.877357,11.15753,192
SHAPE04920,45.87744,11.157337,193
SHAPE04920,45.877586,11.157198,194
SHAPE04920,45.877785,11.157053,195
SHAPE04920,45.877937,11.156907,196
SHAPE04920,45.877968,11.156753,197
SHAPE04920,45.877937,11.156667,198
SHAPE04920,45.87784,11.156479,199
SHAPE04920,45.877735,11.156097,200
SHAPE04920,45.877647,11.155575,201
SHAPE04920,45.87761,11.155287,202
SHAPE04920,45.87763,11.155103,203
SHAPE04920,45.877636,11.155011,204
SHAPE04920,45.877758,11.154839,205
SHAPE04920,45.878,11.154756,206
SHAPE04920,45.8783,11.154706,207
SHAPE04920,45.878345,11.154698,208
SHAPE04920,45.87848,11.154646,209
SHAPE04920,45.87857,11.154561,210
SHAPE04920,45.878616,11.154387,211
SHAPE04920,45.878613,11.154065,212
SHAPE04920,45.87856,11.153728,213
SHAPE04920,45.878506,11.153393,214
SHAPE04920,45.87855,11.15318,215
SHAPE04920,45.878635,11.153028,216
SHAPE04920,45.878696,11.153011,217
SHAPE04920,45.87875,11.152904,218
SHAPE04920,45.8788,11.152802,219
SHAPE04920,45.87886,11.152602,220
SHAPE04920,45.87892,11.152408,221
SHAPE04920,45.87892,11.152408,222
SHAPE04920,45.87886,11.152602,223
SHAPE04920,45.8788,11.152802,224
SHAPE04920,45.87875,11.152904,225
SHAPE04920,45.878696,11.153011,226
SHAPE04920,45.878635,11.153167,227
SHAPE04920,45.8786,11.153308,228
SHAPE04920,45.878582,11.153439,229
SHAPE04920,45.87859,11.153543,230
SHAPE04920,45.878613,11.153669,231
SHAPE04920,45.878647,11.153772,232
SHAPE04920,45.878685,11.153854,233
SHAPE04920,45.878883,11.154187,234
SHAPE04920,45.878963,11.15431,235
SHAPE04920,45.87902,11.154408,236
SHAPE04920,45.87905,11.154488,237
SHAPE04920,45.87908,11.154586,238
SHAPE04920,45.879093,11.154699,239
SHAPE04920,45.879086,11.154812,240
SHAPE04920,45.879066,11.154892,241
SHAPE04920,45.87901,11.154987,242
SHAPE04920,45.878952,11.155051,243
SHAPE04920,45.878887,11.155087,244
SHAPE04920,45.87881,11.155109,245
SHAPE04920,45.87871,11.155139,246
SHAPE04920,45.878647,11.155168,247
SHAPE04920,45.8786,11.155207,248
SHAPE04920,45.878574,11.155279,249
SHAPE04920,45.87858,11.155353,250
SHAPE04920,45.87862,11.155403,251
SHAPE04920,45.878677,11.155419,252
SHAPE04920,45.878777,11.155399,253
SHAPE04920,45.878872,11.155353,254
SHAPE04920,45.879246,11.155166,255
SHAPE04920,45.87936,11.155096,256
SHAPE04920,45.87942,11.155049,257
SHAPE04920,45.879463,11.154988,258
SHAPE04920,45.8795,11.154893,259
SHAPE04920,45.879524,11.154784,260
SHAPE04920,45.879524,11.154669,261
SHAPE04920,45.879513,11.15457,262
SHAPE04920,45.879467,11.154435,263
SHAPE04920,45.87941,11.154316,264
SHAPE04920,45.879337,11.154105,265
SHAPE04920,45.879288,11.153935,266
SHAPE04920,45.879276,11.153686,267
SHAPE04920,45.879295,11.153523,268
SHAPE04920,45.87936,11.153306,269
SHAPE04920,45.879433,11.153153,270
SHAPE04920,45.879494,11.153059,271
SHAPE04920,45.879566,11.152986,272
SHAPE04920,45.879646,11.152943,273
SHAPE04920,45.87973,11.152929,274
SHAPE04920,45.87991,11.152939,275
SHAPE04920,45.880074,11.152963,276
SHAPE04920,45.880234,11.152975,277
SHAPE04920,45.880337,11.152971,278
SHAPE04920,45.88044,11.152927,279
SHAPE04920,45.88053,11.15285,280
SHAPE04920,45.880634,11.152699,281
SHAPE04920,45.88078,11.152441,282
SHAPE04920,45.88088,11.152257,283
SHAPE04920,45.880936,11.152167,284
SHAPE04920,45.880966,11.152097,285
SHAPE04920,45.880993,11.151984,286
SHAPE04920,45.881004,11.151937,287
SHAPE04920,45.88102,11.151788,288
SHAPE04920,45.88101,11.151672,289
SHAPE04920,45.880978,11.151521,290
SHAPE04920,45.88091,11.151382,291
SHAPE04920,45.880623,11.150859,292
SHAPE04920,45.88055,11.150722,293
SHAPE04920,45.88051,11.15061,294
SHAPE04920,45.880466,11.150486,295
SHAPE04920,45.88045,11.150378,296
SHAPE04920,45.88044,11.150247,297
SHAPE04920,45.88045,11.150119,298
SHAPE04920,45.880474,11.150027,299
SHAPE04920,45.880516,11.14994,300
SHAPE04920,45.88058,11.149859,301
SHAPE04920,45.88069,11.14974,302
SHAPE04920,45.880783,11.149642,303
SHAPE04920,45.880833,11.149576,304
SHAPE04920,45.880875,11.14947,305
SHAPE04920,45.88089,11.149374,306
SHAPE04920,45.880894,11.149248,307
SHAPE04920,45.880863,11.149055,308
SHAPE04920,45.88083,11.148832,309
SHAPE04920,45.88081,11.148672,310
SHAPE04920,45.880814,11.148516,311
SHAPE04920,45.880825,11.148306,312
SHAPE04920,45.88084,11.148118,313
SHAPE04920,45.88087,11.148108,314
SHAPE04920,45.8809,11.14817,315
SHAPE04920,45.88088,11.148254,316
SHAPE04920,45.880863,11.148441,317
SHAPE04920,45.88086,11.148598,318
SHAPE04920,45.880882,11.148813,319
SHAPE04920,45.88094,11.149021,320
SHAPE04920,45.881035,11.149179,321
SHAPE04920,45.881065,11.1493,322
SHAPE04920,45.881107,11.149671,323
SHAPE04920,45.88109,11.149747,324
SHAPE04920,45.881046,11.149837,325
SHAPE04920,45.880966,11.149883,326
SHAPE04920,45.88088,11.149964,327
SHAPE04920,45.880856,11.150099,328
SHAPE04920,45.880856,11.150276,329
SHAPE04920,45.88089,11.150403,330
SHAPE04920,45.881313,11.151142,331
SHAPE04920,45.881535,11.151416,332
SHAPE04920,45.881615,11.151451,333
SHAPE04920,45.881847,11.151523,334
SHAPE04920,45.881927,11.151584,335
SHAPE04920,45.88223,11.151908,336
SHAPE04920,45.882282,11.152024,337
SHAPE04920,45.88228,11.152142,338
SHAPE04920,45.88226,11.152218,339
SHAPE04920,45.882164,11.152319,340
SHAPE04920,45.881794,11.152532,341
SHAPE04920,45.881756,11.152623,342
SHAPE04920,45.88178,11.152688,343
SHAPE04920,45.881805,11.152781,344
SHAPE04920,45.881958,11.153254,345
SHAPE04920,45.882122,11.15374,346
SHAPE04920,45.88211,11.153913,347
SHAPE04920,45.88206,11.15409,348
SHAPE04920,45.881973,11.154186,349
SHAPE04920,45.881836,11.154287,350
SHAPE04920,45.88158,11.154348,351
SHAPE04920,45.881386,11.15434,352
SHAPE04920,45.88126,11.154371,353
SHAPE04920,45.881214,11.154418,354
SHAPE04920,45.881214,11.154506,355
SHAPE04920,45.881233,11.154594,356
SHAPE04920,45.881287,11.154635,357
SHAPE04920,45.88137,11.154594,358
SHAPE04920,45.881542,11.154433,359
SHAPE04920,45.881638,11.154418,360
SHAPE04920,45.88206,11.154382,361
SHAPE04920,45.882217,11.154314,362
SHAPE04920,45.88245,11.154039,363
SHAPE04920,45.8825,11.153998,364
SHAPE04920,45.882545,11.154008,365
SHAPE04920,45.882553,11.154081,366
SHAPE04920,45.882507,11.15418,367
SHAPE04920,45.882275,11.154459,368
SHAPE04920,45.88217,11.154527,369
SHAPE04920,45.88181,11.154672,370
SHAPE04920,45.88175,11.154714,371
SHAPE04920,45.881725,11.154812,372
SHAPE04920,45.88172,11.155335,373
SHAPE04920,45.881767,11.155403,374
SHAPE04920,45.88181,11.155443,375
SHAPE04920,45.88194,11.155563,376
SHAPE04920,45.882088,11.155616,377
SHAPE04920,45.882206,11.155755,378
SHAPE04920,45.882236,11.155895,379
SHAPE04920,45.88223,11.156082,380
SHAPE04920,45.88219,11.156331,381
SHAPE04920,45.882114,11.156455,382
SHAPE04920,45.881756,11.156942,383
SHAPE04920,45.881657,11.157042,384
SHAPE04920,45.881603,11.157104,385
SHAPE04920,45.88158,11.157191,386
SHAPE04920,45.8816,11.157295,387
SHAPE04920,45.881676,11.157526,388
SHAPE04920,45.881676,11.157526,389
SHAPE04920,45.8816,11.157295,390
SHAPE04920,45.88158,11.157191,391
SHAPE04920,45.881603,11.157104,392
SHAPE04920,45.881657,11.157042,393
SHAPE04920,45.881756,11.156942,394
SHAPE04920,45.882114,11.156455,395
SHAPE04920,45.88219,11.156331,396
SHAPE04920,45.88223,11.156082,397
SHAPE04920,45.882236,11.155895,398
SHAPE04920,45.882206,11.155755,399
SHAPE04920,45.882088,11.155616,400
SHAPE04920,45.88194,11.155563,401
SHAPE04920,45.88181,11.155443,402
SHAPE04920,45.881767,11.155403,403
SHAPE04920,45.88172,11.155335,404
SHAPE04920,45.88172,11.155107,405
SHAPE04920,45.88172,11.155107,406
SHAPE04920,45.881725,11.154812,407
SHAPE04920,45.88175,11.154714,408
SHAPE04920,45.88181,11.154672,409
SHAPE04920,45.88217,11.154527,410
SHAPE04920,45.882275,11.154459,411
SHAPE04920,45.882507,11.15418,412
SHAPE04920,45.882553,11.154081,413
SHAPE04920,45.882545,11.154008,414
SHAPE04920,45.8825,11.153998,415
SHAPE04920,45.88245,11.154039,416
SHAPE04920,45.882217,11.154314,417
SHAPE04920,45.88206,11.154382,418
SHAPE04920,45.881638,11.154418,419
SHAPE04920,45.881542,11.154433,420
SHAPE04920,45.88137,11.154594,421
SHAPE04920,45.881287,11.154635,422
SHAPE04920,45.881233,11.154594,423
SHAPE04920,45.881214,11.154506,424
SHAPE04920,45.881214,11.154418,425
SHAPE04920,45.88126,11.154371,426
SHAPE04920,45.881386,11.15434,427
SHAPE04920,45.88158,11.154348,428
SHAPE04920,45.881836,11.154287,429
SHAPE04920,45.881973,11.154186,430
SHAPE04920,45.88206,11.15409,431
SHAPE04920,45.88211,11.153913,432
SHAPE04920,45.882122,11.15374,433
SHAPE04920,45.882103,11.153681,434
SHAPE04920,45.882103,11.153681,435
SHAPE04920,45.881958,11.153254,436
SHAPE04920,45.881805,11.152781,437
SHAPE04920,45.88178,11.152688,438
SHAPE04920,45.881756,11.152623,439
SHAPE04920,45.881794,11.152532,440
SHAPE04920,45.882164,11.152319,441
SHAPE04920,45.88226,11.152218,442
SHAPE04920,45.88228,11.152142,443
SHAPE04920,45.882282,11.152024,444
SHAPE04920,45.88223,11.151908,445
SHAPE04920,45.881927,11.151584,446
SHAPE04920,45.881847,11.151523,447
SHAPE04920,45.881615,11.151451,448
SHAPE04920,45.881535,11.151416,449
SHAPE04920,45.881313,11.151142,450
SHAPE04920,45.88089,11.150403,451
SHAPE04920,45.880856,11.150276,452
SHAPE04920,45.880856,11.150099,453
SHAPE04920,45.88088,11.149964,454
SHAPE04920,45.880966,11.149883,455
SHAPE04920,45.881046,11.149837,456
SHAPE04920,45.881058,11.149811,457
SHAPE04920,45.881058,11.149811,458
SHAPE04920,45.88109,11.149747,459
SHAPE04920,45.881107,11.149671,460
SHAPE04920,45.881065,11.1493,461
SHAPE04920,45.881035,11.149179,462
SHAPE04920,45.88094,11.149021,463
SHAPE04920,45.880882,11.148813,464
SHAPE04920,45.88086,11.148598,465
SHAPE04920,45.880863,11.148441,466
SHAPE04920,45.88088,11.148254,467
SHAPE04920,45.8809,11.14817,468
SHAPE04920,45.88087,11.148108,469
SHAPE04920,45.88084,11.148118,470
SHAPE04920,45.88084,11.148054,471
SHAPE04920,45.880844,11.147906,472
SHAPE04920,45.880844,11.147887,473
SHAPE04920,45.880844,11.147887,474
SHAPE04920,45.880844,11.147906,475
SHAPE04920,45.88084,11.148054,476
SHAPE04920,45.88084,11.148118,477
SHAPE04920,45.880825,11.148306,478
SHAPE04920,45.880814,11.148516,479
SHAPE04920,45.88081,11.148672,480
SHAPE04920,45.88083,11.148832,481
SHAPE04920,45.880863,11.149055,482
SHAPE04920,45.880894,11.149248,483
SHAPE04920,45.88089,11.149374,484
SHAPE04920,45.880875,11.14947,485
SHAPE04920,45.880833,11.149576,486
SHAPE04920,45.880783,11.149642,487
SHAPE04920,45.88069,11.14974,488
SHAPE04920,45.88058,11.149859,489
SHAPE04920,45.880516,11.14994,490
SHAPE04920,45.880474,11.150027,491
SHAPE04920,45.88045,11.150119,492
SHAPE04920,45.88044,11.150247,493
SHAPE04920,45.88045,11.150378,494
SHAPE04920,45.880466,11.150486,495
SHAPE04920,45.88051,11.15061,496
SHAPE04920,45.88055,11.150722,497
SHAPE04920,45.880623,11.150859,498
SHAPE04920,45.88091,11.151382,499
SHAPE04920,45.880978,11.151521,500
SHAPE04920,45.88101,11.151672,501
SHAPE04920,45.88102,11.151788,502
SHAPE04920,45.881004,11.151937,503
SHAPE04920,45.880993,11.151984,504
SHAPE04920,45.880966,11.152097,505
SHAPE04920,45.880936,11.152167,506
SHAPE04920,45.88088,11.152257,507
SHAPE04920,45.88078,11.152441,508
SHAPE04920,45.880634,11.152699,509
SHAPE04920,45.88053,11.15285,510
SHAPE04920,45.88044,11.152927,511
SHAPE04920,45.880337,11.152971,512
SHAPE04920,45.880234,11.152975,513
SHAPE04920,45.880074,11.152963,514
SHAPE04920,45.87991,11.152939,515
SHAPE04920,45.87973,11.152929,516
SHAPE04920,45.879646,11.152943,517
SHAPE04920,45.879566,11.152986,518
SHAPE04920,45.879494,11.153059,519
SHAPE04920,45.879433,11.153153,520
SHAPE04920,45.87936,11.153306,521
SHAPE04920,45.879295,11.153523,522
SHAPE04920,45.879276,11.153686,523
SHAPE04920,45.879288,11.153935,524
SHAPE04920,45.879337,11.154105,525
SHAPE04920,45.87941,11.154316,526
SHAPE04920,45.879467,11.154435,527
SHAPE04920,45.879513,11.15457,528
SHAPE04920,45.879524,11.154669,529
SHAPE04920,45.879524,11.154784,530
SHAPE04920,45.8795,11.154893,531
SHAPE04920,45.879463,11.154988,532
SHAPE04920,45.87942,11.155049,533
SHAPE04920,45.87936,11.155096,534
SHAPE04920,45.879246,11.155166,535
SHAPE04920,45.878872,11.155353,536
SHAPE04920,45.878777,11.155399,537
SHAPE04920,45.878677,11.155419,538
SHAPE04920,45.87862,11.155403,539
SHAPE04920,45.87858,11.155353,540
SHAPE04920,45.878574,11.155279,541
SHAPE04920,45.8786,11.155207,542
SHAPE04920,45.878647,11.155168,543
SHAPE04920,45.87871,11.155139,544
SHAPE04920,45.87881,11.155109,545
SHAPE04920,45.878887,11.155087,546
SHAPE04920,45.878952,11.155051,547
SHAPE04920,45.87901,11.154987,548
SHAPE04920,45.879066,11.154892,549
SHAPE04920,45.879086,11.154812,550
SHAPE04920,45.879093,11.154699,551
SHAPE04920,45.87908,11.154586,552
SHAPE04920,45.87905,11.154488,553
SHAPE04920,45.87902,11.154408,554
SHAPE04920,45.878963,11.15431,555
SHAPE04920,45.878883,11.154187,556
SHAPE04920,45.878685,11.153854,557
SHAPE04920,45.878647,11.153772,558
SHAPE04920,45.878613,11.153669,559
SHAPE04920,45.87859,11.153543,560
SHAPE04920,45.878582,11.153439,561
SHAPE04920,45.8786,11.153308,562
SHAPE04920,45.878635,11.153167,563
SHAPE04920,45.878696,11.153011,564
SHAPE04920,45.87875,11.152904,565
SHAPE04920,45.8788,11.152802,566
SHAPE04920,45.87886,11.152602,567
SHAPE04920,45.87892,11.152408,568
SHAPE04925,46.13555,11.249773,1
SHAPE04925,46.135418,11.249666,2
SHAPE04925,46.13522,11.249526,3
SHAPE04925,46.134758,11.249343,4
SHAPE04925,46.134583,11.249145,5
SHAPE04925,46.1345,11.249045,6
SHAPE04925,46.13419,11.248679,7
SHAPE04925,46.13406,11.24854,8
SHAPE04925,46.134003,11.248491,9
SHAPE04925,46.133606,11.248145,10
SHAPE04925,46.1334,11.247967,11
SHAPE04925,46.13268,11.247329,12
SHAPE04925,46.13244,11.247183,13
SHAPE04925,46.131943,11.246906,14
SHAPE04925,46.131786,11.246832,15
SHAPE04925,46.131634,11.246748,16
SHAPE04925,46.131546,11.246671,17
SHAPE04925,46.131435,11.24653,18
SHAPE04925,46.131348,11.246351,19
SHAPE04925,46.130825,11.245469,20
SHAPE04925,46.13054,11.245127,21
SHAPE04925,46.130306,11.244871,22
SHAPE04925,46.1301,11.244662,23
SHAPE04925,46.130013,11.244563,24
SHAPE04925,46.129974,11.244448,25
SHAPE04925,46.129997,11.244302,26
SHAPE04925,46.130062,11.244251,27
SHAPE04925,46.13009,11.244102,28
SHAPE04925,46.130074,11.244045,29
SHAPE04925,46.13004,11.243978,30
SHAPE04925,46.12999,11.243936,31
SHAPE04925,46.129948,11.243936,32
SHAPE04925,46.129906,11.243947,33
SHAPE04925,46.129906,11.243947,34
SHAPE04925,46.129845,11.244019,35
SHAPE04925,46.129826,11.244089,36
SHAPE04925,46.129826,11.244164,37
SHAPE04925,46.12984,11.244237,38
SHAPE04925,46.12986,11.244275,39
SHAPE04925,46.129925,11.244312,40
SHAPE04925,46.129974,11.244448,41
SHAPE04925,46.130013,11.244563,42
SHAPE04925,46.1301,11.244662,43
SHAPE04925,46.130306,11.244871,44
SHAPE04925,46.13054,11.245127,45
SHAPE04925,46.130825,11.245469,46
SHAPE04925,46.131348,11.246351,47
SHAPE04925,46.131435,11.24653,48
SHAPE04925,46.131386,11.246588,49
SHAPE04925,46.131268,11.246599,50
SHAPE04925,46.131115,11.246523,51
SHAPE04925,46.13095,11.246442,52
SHAPE04925,46.13095,11.246442,53
SHAPE04925,46.13054,11.246235,54
SHAPE04925,46.13019,11.246102,55
SHAPE04925,46.129047,11.246037,56
SHAPE04925,46.12889,11.246034,57
SHAPE04925,46.128483,11.246006,58
SHAPE04925,46.128433,11.245998,59
SHAPE04925,46.127758,11.245947,60
SHAPE04925,46.127518,11.245964,61
SHAPE04925,46.127308,11.246068,62
SHAPE04925,46.12714,11.246196,63
SHAPE04925,46.12678,11.246517,64
SHAPE04925,46.12678,11.246517,65
SHAPE04925,46.126728,11.246565,66
SHAPE04925,46.126602,11.24668,67
SHAPE04925,46.12656,11.246721,68
SHAPE04925,46.126534,11.246741,69
SHAPE04925,46.126434,11.246817,70
SHAPE04925,46.12637,11.246866,71
SHAPE04925,46.12631,11.246944,72
SHAPE04925,46.126236,11.247042,73
SHAPE04925,46.126186,11.247196,74
SHAPE04925,46.12593,11.247003,75
SHAPE04925,46.125843,11.24686,76
SHAPE04925,46.125664,11.246489,77
SHAPE04925,46.12555,11.246202,78
SHAPE04925,46.125423,11.245967,79
SHAPE04925,46.12522,11.245714,80
SHAPE04925,46.1248,11.245439,81
SHAPE04925,46.124893,11.245427,82
SHAPE04925,46.124954,11.24544,83
SHAPE04925,46.12496,11.245412,84
SHAPE04925,46.124924,11.245286,85
SHAPE04925,46.12491,11.245197,86
SHAPE04925,46.124916,11.245077,87
SHAPE04925,46.124954,11.244996,88
SHAPE04925,46.124992,11.244902,89
SHAPE04925,46.125057,11.244733,90
SHAPE04925,46.125095,11.244642,91
SHAPE04925,46.12511,11.244593,92
SHAPE04925,46.12513,11.244516,93
SHAPE04925,46.12515,11.244355,94
SHAPE04925,46.12514,11.24427,95
SHAPE04925,46.125137,11.244229,96
SHAPE04925,46.125103,11.244049,97
SHAPE04925,46.125076,11.243838,98
SHAPE04925,46.12537,11.243649,99
SHAPE04925,46.125546,11.243578,100
SHAPE04925,46.12514,11.243272,101
SHAPE04925,46.124943,11.243138,102
SHAPE04925,46.124935,11.24313,103
SHAPE04925,46.124935,11.24313,104
SHAPE04925,46.124718,11.242927,105
SHAPE04925,46.124363,11.242599,106
SHAPE04925,46.12399,11.24225,107
SHAPE04925,46.12302,11.241267,108
SHAPE04925,46.122665,11.240927,109
SHAPE04925,46.122208,11.240486,110
SHAPE04925,46.121834,11.240129,111
SHAPE04925,46.121666,11.239946,112
SHAPE04925,46.121666,11.239946,113
SHAPE04925,46.12086,11.239109,114
SHAPE04925,46.120716,11.238986,115
SHAPE04925,46.119816,11.238485,116
SHAPE04925,46.119637,11.238384,117
SHAPE04925,46.11863,11.237818,118
SHAPE04925,46.1178,11.237478,119
SHAPE04925,46.11728,11.237263,120
SHAPE04925,46.11711,11.237193,121
SHAPE04925,46.117046,11.237163,122
SHAPE04925,46.116577,11.236988,123
SHAPE04925,46.116096,11.236791,124
SHAPE04925,46.11577,11.236655,125
SHAPE04925,46.115417,11.236511,126
SHAPE04925,46.11501,11.23632,127
SHAPE04925,46.11435,11.236035,128
SHAPE04925,46.114204,11.235976,129
SHAPE04925,46.113865,11.235838,130
SHAPE04925,46.11361,11.235744,131
SHAPE04925,46.113544,11.235708,132
SHAPE04925,46.113407,11.235609,133
SHAPE04925,46.1125,11.234691,134
SHAPE04925,46.111813,11.234197,135
SHAPE04925,46.111813,11.234197,136
SHAPE04925,46.111664,11.23409,137
SHAPE04925,46.111103,11.233686,138
SHAPE04925,46.11074,11.233427,139
SHAPE04925,46.11066,11.23337,140
SHAPE04925,46.11057,11.233304,141
SHAPE04925,46.110394,11.233218,142
SHAPE04925,46.11022,11.233183,143
SHAPE04925,46.110085,11.233167,144
SHAPE04925,46.109924,11.233183,145
SHAPE04925,46.10976,11.233226,146
SHAPE04925,46.109505,11.233355,147
SHAPE04925,46.109367,11.233464,148
SHAPE04925,46.108646,11.2341,149
SHAPE04925,46.1086,11.234141,150
SHAPE04925,46.108196,11.234497,151
SHAPE04925,46.108093,11.234632,152
SHAPE04925,46.10806,11.234714,153
SHAPE04925,46.107998,11.234845,154
SHAPE04925,46.10773,11.235741,155
SHAPE04925,46.107563,11.236027,156
SHAPE04925,46.107426,11.236191,157
SHAPE04925,46.10738,11.236226,158
SHAPE04925,46.107296,11.236287,159
SHAPE04925,46.106953,11.236476,160
SHAPE04925,46.1069,11.236514,161
SHAPE04925,46.106834,11.236551,162
SHAPE04925,46.106815,11.236561,163
SHAPE04925,46.106815,11.236561,164
SHAPE04925,46.1068,11.23657,165
SHAPE04925,46.106583,11.236688,166
SHAPE04925,46.105957,11.236905,167
SHAPE04925,46.105892,11.2369,168
SHAPE04925,46.105824,11.236876,169
SHAPE04925,46.10576,11.236835,170
SHAPE04925,46.1057,11.23678,171
SHAPE04925,46.105457,11.236265,172
SHAPE04925,46.10539,11.236187,173
SHAPE04925,46.105312,11.236133,174
SHAPE04925,46.105232,11.236129,175
SHAPE04925,46.10515,11.23616,176
SHAPE04925,46.105026,11.236276,177
SHAPE04925,46.104954,11.236328,178
SHAPE04925,46.104843,11.236383,179
SHAPE04925,46.10475,11.236423,180
SHAPE04925,46.104652,11.236452,181
SHAPE04925,46.1046,11.23646,182
SHAPE04925,46.10451,11.236471,183
SHAPE04925,46.104336,11.236449,184
SHAPE04925,46.103935,11.23635,185
SHAPE04925,46.103836,11.236338,186
SHAPE04925,46.103733,11.236347,187
SHAPE04925,46.103565,11.236416,188
SHAPE04925,46.103325,11.236584,189
SHAPE04925,46.103203,11.236496,190
SHAPE04925,46.103046,11.236448,191
SHAPE04925,46.102947,11.236373,192
SHAPE04925,46.102695,11.236205,193
SHAPE04925,46.1025,11.236138,194
SHAPE04925,46.102028,11.236185,195
SHAPE04925,46.101677,11.236253,196
SHAPE04925,46.101547,11.236298,197
SHAPE04925,46.10151,11.236311,198
SHAPE04925,46.10151,11.236311,199
SHAPE04925,46.101124,11.23645,200
SHAPE04925,46.100945,11.236439,201
SHAPE04925,46.100708,11.236292,202
SHAPE04925,46.10039,11.236201,203
SHAPE04925,46.100254,11.236182,204
SHAPE04925,46.099983,11.236147,205
SHAPE04925,46.099373,11.236159,206
SHAPE04925,46.099144,11.236164,207
SHAPE04925,46.099102,11.236161,208
SHAPE04925,46.098778,11.236142,209
SHAPE04925,46.09864,11.236117,210
SHAPE04925,46.09863,11.236115,211
SHAPE04925,46.098602,11.236075,212
SHAPE04925,46.098602,11.236075,213
SHAPE04925,46.09863,11.236115,214
SHAPE04925,46.09864,11.236117,215
SHAPE04925,46.09863,11.236166,216
SHAPE04925,46.098553,11.236135,217
SHAPE04925,46.098503,11.236431,218
SHAPE04925,46.098476,11.23664,219
SHAPE04925,46.09848,11.236659,220
SHAPE04925,46.098476,11.236678,221
SHAPE04925,46.098404,11.236732,222
SHAPE04925,46.09832,11.236915,223
SHAPE04925,46.0983,11.236957,224
SHAPE04925,46.098267,11.237036,225
SHAPE04925,46.09824,11.237087,226
SHAPE04925,46.098206,11.237075,227
SHAPE04925,46.09815,11.237021,228
SHAPE04925,46.09811,11.236981,229
SHAPE04925,46.098053,11.236891,230
SHAPE04925,46.098007,11.236755,231
SHAPE04925,46.097965,11.236659,232
SHAPE04925,46.09786,11.236513,233
SHAPE04925,46.097813,11.236497,234
SHAPE04925,46.097717,11.236507,235
SHAPE04925,46.097656,11.236568,236
SHAPE04925,46.097538,11.236718,237
SHAPE04925,46.09742,11.236877,238
SHAPE04925,46.096985,11.236766,239
SHAPE04925,46.096256,11.236648,240
SHAPE04925,46.096172,11.236637,241
SHAPE04925,46.095516,11.236555,242
SHAPE04925,46.095093,11.236554,243
SHAPE04925,46.094616,11.236743,244
SHAPE04925,46.09319,11.237544,245
SHAPE04925,46.092552,11.238091,246
SHAPE04925,46.09203,11.238523,247
SHAPE04925,46.091633,11.239035,248
SHAPE04925,46.0913,11.239376,249
SHAPE04925,46.090794,11.239758,250
SHAPE04925,46.09058,11.240206,251
SHAPE04925,46.09051,11.240351,252
SHAPE04925,46.090366,11.240472,253
SHAPE04925,46.090202,11.240534,254
SHAPE04925,46.09,11.240515,255
SHAPE04925,46.089844,11.240425,256
SHAPE04925,46.08936,11.23992,257
SHAPE04925,46.088882,11.239467,258
SHAPE04925,46.088207,11.238871,259
SHAPE04925,46.087914,11.238707,260
SHAPE04925,46.087627,11.238617,261
SHAPE04925,46.08737,11.238607,262
SHAPE04925,46.08711,11.238663,263
SHAPE04925,46.086914,11.238672,264
SHAPE04925,46.086708,11.238588,265
SHAPE04925,46.085075,11.237481,266
SHAPE04925,46.084637,11.236951,267
SHAPE04925,46.08457,11.236889,268
SHAPE04925,46.08449,11.236891,269
SHAPE04925,46.08449,11.236891,270
SHAPE04925,46.084465,11.236892,271
SHAPE04925,46.08439,11.236964,272
SHAPE04925,46.084373,11.236979,273
SHAPE04925,46.084324,11.237303,274
SHAPE04925,46.084255,11.237818,275
SHAPE04925,46.08417,11.237977,276
SHAPE04925,46.084064,11.238057,277
SHAPE04925,46.083958,11.238101,278
SHAPE04925,46.083817,11.238078,279
SHAPE04925,46.08352,11.237989,280
SHAPE04925,46.083138,11.238029,281
SHAPE04925,46.0822,11.238539,282
SHAPE04925,46.08167,11.238827,283
SHAPE04925,46.081238,11.238953,284
SHAPE04925,46.080944,11.239281,285
SHAPE04925,46.08061,11.239538,286
SHAPE04925,46.079556,11.240194,287
SHAPE04925,46.078636,11.241092,288
SHAPE04925,46.078537,11.241141,289
SHAPE04925,46.07844,11.241054,290
SHAPE04925,46.07845,11.240973,291
SHAPE04925,46.07846,11.24086,292
SHAPE04925,46.07866,11.24076,293
SHAPE04925,46.078873,11.240602,294
SHAPE04925,46.079216,11.240113,295
SHAPE04925,46.07953,11.239772,296
SHAPE04925,46.080338,11.239004,297
SHAPE04925,46.0812,11.238167,298
SHAPE04925,46.081604,11.237747,299
SHAPE04925,46.08231,11.237025,300
SHAPE04925,46.082947,11.23625,301
SHAPE04925,46.083412,11.235806,302
SHAPE04925,46.08365,11.235483,303
SHAPE04925,46.083874,11.235144,304
SHAPE04925,46.083984,11.23482,305
SHAPE04925,46.084038,11.234446,306
SHAPE04925,46.08401,11.233829,307
SHAPE04925,46.083992,11.233326,308
SHAPE04925,46.08403,11.233092,309
SHAPE04925,46.084053,11.232949,310
SHAPE04925,46.08422,11.23258,311
SHAPE04925,46.08435,11.23243,312
SHAPE04925,46.08457,11.232214,313
SHAPE04925,46.084682,11.232065,314
SHAPE04925,46.08475,11.231875,315
SHAPE04925,46.084778,11.231667,316
SHAPE04925,46.08476,11.231451,317
SHAPE04925,46.084656,11.231091,318
SHAPE04925,46.084557,11.230762,319
SHAPE04925,46.084557,11.230762,320
SHAPE04925,46.084404,11.230237,321
SHAPE04925,46.084305,11.229488,322
SHAPE04925,46.084194,11.228421,323
SHAPE04925,46.08415,11.227986,324
SHAPE04925,46.084175,11.227652,325
SHAPE04925,46.08423,11.227409,326
SHAPE04925,46.084362,11.227037,327
SHAPE04925,46.084377,11.226955,328
SHAPE04925,46.084343,11.226816,329
SHAPE04925,46.08427,11.226768,330
SHAPE04925,46.084175,11.226813,331
SHAPE04925,46.08413,11.226899,332
SHAPE04925,46.084087,11.227147,333
SHAPE04925,46.08386,11.228675,334
SHAPE04925,46.083755,11.229335,335
SHAPE04925,46.083683,11.229632,336
SHAPE04925,46.083534,11.229993,337
SHAPE04925,46.083282,11.230448,338
SHAPE04925,46.08302,11.230813,339
SHAPE04925,46.082977,11.230849,340
SHAPE04925,46.082977,11.230849,341
SHAPE04925,46.082893,11.230919,342
SHAPE04925,46.082623,11.231077,343
SHAPE04925,46.08259,11.230985,344
SHAPE04925,46.08259,11.230834,345
SHAPE04925,46.082584,11.230691,346
SHAPE04925,46.08262,11.230513,347
SHAPE04925,46.08266,11.23036,348
SHAPE04925,46.08299,11.229709,349
SHAPE04925,46.08319,11.229355,350
SHAPE04925,46.083267,11.229178,351
SHAPE04925,46.08334,11.228791,352
SHAPE04925,46.08337,11.22855,353
SHAPE04925,46.083427,11.228016,354
SHAPE04925,46.083366,11.227605,355
SHAPE04925,46.083393,11.227336,356
SHAPE04925,46.08347,11.226894,357
SHAPE04925,46.08359,11.226336,358
SHAPE04925,46.083714,11.225947,359
SHAPE04925,46.08387,11.225646,360
SHAPE04925,46.08425,11.22495,361
SHAPE04925,46.084347,11.224729,362
SHAPE04925,46.08438,11.224556,363
SHAPE04925,46.0844,11.224018,364
SHAPE04925,46.084396,11.223676,365
SHAPE04925,46.08438,11.223473,366
SHAPE04925,46.0843,11.223012,367
SHAPE04925,46.084263,11.222848,368
SHAPE04925,46.084095,11.222226,369
SHAPE04925,46.083984,11.221803,370
SHAPE04925,46.083927,11.221644,371
SHAPE04925,46.083878,11.221601,372
SHAPE04925,46.08382,11.221566,373
SHAPE04925,46.083717,11.221481,374
SHAPE04925,46.083717,11.221481,375
SHAPE04925,46.083687,11.221456,376
SHAPE04925,46.08354,11.22134,377
SHAPE04925,46.083397,11.221208,378
SHAPE04925,46.083347,11.221162,379
SHAPE04925,46.08324,11.220984,380
SHAPE04925,46.08319,11.22088,381
SHAPE04925,46.083168,11.220798,382
SHAPE04925,46.083015,11.22084,383
SHAPE04925,46.082813,11.220978,384
SHAPE04925,46.082733,11.22112,385
SHAPE04925,46.08272,11.221303,386
SHAPE04925,46.08268,11.221403,387
SHAPE04925,46.0826,11.221673,388
SHAPE04925,46.082523,11.221787,389
SHAPE04925,46.082382,11.221991,390
SHAPE04925,46.081997,11.222357,391
SHAPE04925,46.08183,11.222519,392
SHAPE04925,46.08183,11.222519,393
SHAPE04925,46.0818,11.222547,394
SHAPE04925,46.081753,11.22261,395
SHAPE04925,46.081207,11.22332,396
SHAPE04925,46.08079,11.223972,397
SHAPE04925,46.080673,11.224139,398
SHAPE04925,46.080555,11.224346,399
SHAPE04925,46.080467,11.224684,400
SHAPE04925,46.080406,11.225012,401
SHAPE04925,46.080242,11.225594,402
SHAPE04925,46.080097,11.22606,403
SHAPE04925,46.07987,11.226672,404
SHAPE04925,46.079784,11.226826,405
SHAPE04925,46.079784,11.226826,406
SHAPE04925,46.079735,11.226917,407
SHAPE04925,46.079597,11.22707,408
SHAPE04925,46.079254,11.227309,409
SHAPE04925,46.07898,11.227578,410
SHAPE04925,46.07808,11.228171,411
SHAPE04925,46.0774,11.228291,412
SHAPE04925,46.077232,11.228355,413
SHAPE04925,46.07705,11.228397,414
SHAPE04925,46.07695,11.228379,415
SHAPE04925,46.07695,11.228379,416
SHAPE04925,46.076904,11.228371,417
SHAPE04925,46.076797,11.228248,418
SHAPE04925,46.076656,11.228059,419
SHAPE04925,46.076584,11.228047,420
SHAPE04925,46.076447,11.228025,421
SHAPE04925,46.07641,11.227974,422
SHAPE04925,46.076393,11.227963,423
SHAPE04925,46.07632,11.227915,424
SHAPE04925,46.076145,11.227682,425
SHAPE04925,46.07606,11.22748,426
SHAPE04925,46.07599,11.227254,427
SHAPE04925,46.075855,11.227098,428
SHAPE04925,46.07576,11.227075,429
SHAPE04925,46.075706,11.227175,430
SHAPE04925,46.075565,11.227549,431
SHAPE04925,46.07549,11.227663,432
SHAPE04925,46.075314,11.227824,433
SHAPE04925,46.07507,11.228071,434
SHAPE04925,46.074535,11.228667,435
SHAPE04925,46.07446,11.228797,436
SHAPE04925,46.07413,11.229374,437
SHAPE04925,46.07392,11.229737,438
SHAPE04925,46.073765,11.230123,439
SHAPE04925,46.073704,11.230265,440
SHAPE04925,46.07367,11.230347,441
SHAPE04925,46.07367,11.230347,442
SHAPE04925,46.07363,11.230446,443
SHAPE04925,46.073418,11.231141,444
SHAPE04925,46.07334,11.231836,445
SHAPE04925,46.072838,11.233266,446
SHAPE04925,46.072823,11.233495,447
SHAPE04925,46.072796,11.233808,448
SHAPE04925,46.072803,11.234072,449
SHAPE04925,46.07276,11.234396,450
SHAPE04925,46.072693,11.234621,451
SHAPE04925,46.072544,11.234886,452
SHAPE04925,46.072464,11.235023,453
SHAPE04925,46.072132,11.235608,454
SHAPE04925,46.072132,11.235608,455
SHAPE04925,46.0717,11.236367,456
SHAPE04925,46.071587,11.236456,457
SHAPE04925,46.07151,11.236452,458
SHAPE04925,46.071445,11.236514,459
SHAPE04925,46.07142,11.236599,460
SHAPE04925,46.071426,11.236691,461
SHAPE04925,46.07136,11.236721,462
SHAPE04925,46.070946,11.23702,463
SHAPE04925,46.070625,11.237331,464
SHAPE04925,46.070053,11.237885,465
SHAPE04925,46.06963,11.238319,466
SHAPE04925,46.06961,11.238258,467
SHAPE04925,46.06957,11.238229,468
SHAPE04925,46.069523,11.238242,469
SHAPE04925,46.069496,11.238279,470
SHAPE04925,46.06949,11.23833,471
SHAPE04925,46.069496,11.23838,472
SHAPE04925,46.069523,11.238418,473
SHAPE04925,46.06949,11.23845,474
SHAPE04925,46.06879,11.239127,475
SHAPE04925,46.06841,11.239471,476
SHAPE04925,46.068222,11.239573,477
SHAPE04925,46.06808,11.239609,478
SHAPE04925,46.067875,11.239666,479
SHAPE04925,46.067875,11.239666,480
SHAPE04925,46.067627,11.239725,481
SHAPE04925,46.067436,11.239797,482
SHAPE04925,46.067257,11.239912,483
SHAPE04925,46.06692,11.240216,484
SHAPE04925,46.06675,11.240375,485
SHAPE04925,46.066547,11.24061,486
SHAPE04925,46.06642,11.240787,487
SHAPE04925,46.06633,11.240912,488
SHAPE04925,46.066097,11.241229,489
SHAPE04925,46.065983,11.241344,490
SHAPE04925,46.06585,11.241467,491
SHAPE04925,46.065582,11.241642,492
SHAPE04925,46.065315,11.241736,493
SHAPE04925,46.064907,11.241878,494
SHAPE04925,46.064804,11.241918,495
SHAPE04925,46.06478,11.241863,496
SHAPE04925,46.064747,11.241826,497
SHAPE04925,46.0647,11.241815,498
SHAPE04925,46.06466,11.241831,499
SHAPE04925,46.06463,11.241865,500
SHAPE04925,46.06461,11.241914,501
SHAPE04925,46.064606,11.241969,502
SHAPE04925,46.064613,11.242023,503
SHAPE04925,46.064503,11.242031,504
SHAPE04925,46.06444,11.242049,505
SHAPE04925,46.06444,11.242049,506
SHAPE04925,46.063866,11.242216,507
SHAPE04925,46.063736,11.24192,508
SHAPE04925,46.06353,11.241429,509
SHAPE04925,46.06324,11.240753,510
SHAPE04925,46.062984,11.240161,511
SHAPE04925,46.062923,11.240018,512
SHAPE04925,46.062904,11.239969,513
SHAPE04925,46.062874,11.23989,514
SHAPE04925,46.06243,11.238805,515
SHAPE04925,46.06234,11.238584,516
SHAPE04925,46.062305,11.238499,517
SHAPE04925,46.062057,11.237893,518
SHAPE04925,46.061993,11.237733,519
SHAPE04925,46.06194,11.237602,520
SHAPE04925,46.06183,11.237756,521
SHAPE04925,46.061745,11.237867,522
SHAPE04925,46.06162,11.237919,523
SHAPE04925,46.061527,11.238013,524
SHAPE04925,46.06147,11.238097,525
SHAPE04925,46.06143,11.23808,526
SHAPE04925,46.0614,11.238034,527
SHAPE04925,46.061375,11.237986,528
SHAPE04925,46.061317,11.237888,529
SHAPE04925,46.061382,11.237781,530
SHAPE04925,46.061466,11.237639,531
SHAPE04925,46.061512,11.237565,532
SHAPE04925,46.061512,11.237565,533
SHAPE04925,46.061577,11.237457,534
SHAPE04925,46.06161,11.237409,535
SHAPE04925,46.061707,11.237317,536
SHAPE04925,46.061752,11.237318,537
SHAPE04925,46.061783,11.237307,538
SHAPE04925,46.06181,11.237285,539
SHAPE04925,46.061832,11.237254,540
SHAPE04925,46.06185,11.237218,541
SHAPE04925,46.061863,11.237166,542
SHAPE04925,46.061867,11.237108,543
SHAPE04925,46.061855,11.23706,544
SHAPE04925,46.06184,11.237015,545
SHAPE04925,46.061855,11.236913,546
SHAPE04925,46.061916,11.236677,547
SHAPE04925,46.061943,11.236605,548
SHAPE04925,46.06198,11.236499,549
SHAPE04925,46.06204,11.236337,550
SHAPE04925,46.062084,11.236208,551
SHAPE04925,46.06219,11.235899,552
SHAPE04925,46.062466,11.235072,553
SHAPE04925,46.062614,11.234642,554
SHAPE04925,46.062653,11.234532,555
SHAPE04925,46.062893,11.233699,556
SHAPE04925,46.063007,11.233336,557
SHAPE04925,46.063038,11.233221,558
SHAPE04925,46.06321,11.232631,559
SHAPE04925,46.063293,11.232301,560
SHAPE04925,46.06335,11.232156,561
SHAPE04925,46.063374,11.232106,562
SHAPE04925,46.063488,11.231814,563
SHAPE04925,46.06353,11.231704,564
SHAPE04925,46.06362,11.231513,565
SHAPE04933,46.04639,10.952179,1
SHAPE04933,46.046333,10.952167,2
SHAPE04933,46.046146,10.952127,3
SHAPE04933,46.0456,10.951957,4
SHAPE04933,46.045277,10.951863,5
SHAPE04933,46.045074,10.951805,6
SHAPE04933,46.044975,10.951747,7
SHAPE04933,46.04493,10.951712,8
SHAPE04933,46.04489,10.951677,9
SHAPE04933,46.044872,10.951598,10
SHAPE04933,46.044834,10.951537,11
SHAPE04933,46.044785,10.951499,12
SHAPE04933,46.04473,10.951488,13
SHAPE04933,46.044678,10.951508,14
SHAPE04933,46.044632,10.951553,15
SHAPE04933,46.0446,10.951615,16
SHAPE04933,46.044586,10.951688,17
SHAPE04933,46.04459,10.951763,18
SHAPE04933,46.044624,10.951859,19
SHAPE04933,46.04469,10.95192,20
SHAPE04933,46.044743,10.951984,21
SHAPE04933,46.044773,10.952054,22
SHAPE04933,46.044804,10.952187,23
SHAPE04933,46.044632,10.953043,24
SHAPE04933,46.044224,10.955089,25
SHAPE04933,46.04395,10.956491,26
SHAPE04933,46.04341,10.95923,27
SHAPE04933,46.043125,10.960636,28
SHAPE04933,46.04291,10.961687,29
SHAPE04933,46.042717,10.962249,30
SHAPE04933,46.042717,10.962249,31
SHAPE04933,46.042694,10.962317,32
SHAPE04933,46.041782,10.962565,33
SHAPE04933,46.04157,10.962583,34
SHAPE04933,46.04134,10.962521,35
SHAPE04933,46.040783,10.962353,36
SHAPE04933,46.03989,10.962086,37
SHAPE04933,46.039383,10.961934,38
SHAPE04933,46.03924,10.961933,39
SHAPE04933,46.03849,10.962101,40
SHAPE04933,46.038322,10.962138,41
SHAPE04933,46.037834,10.962064,42
SHAPE04933,46.034615,10.960651,43
SHAPE04933,46.032978,10.959934,44
SHAPE04933,46.032978,10.959934,45
SHAPE04933,46.03287,10.959888,46
SHAPE04933,46.032036,10.959504,47
SHAPE04933,46.03048,10.958837,48
SHAPE04933,46.03048,10.958837,49
SHAPE04933,46.030296,10.958758,50
SHAPE04933,46.02947,10.958422,51
SHAPE04933,46.028603,10.958036,52
SHAPE04933,46.0278,10.957675,53
SHAPE04933,46.027733,10.957669,54
SHAPE04933,46.027683,10.957716,55
SHAPE04933,46.027622,10.957822,56
SHAPE04933,46.02758,10.957967,57
SHAPE04933,46.027443,10.958229,58
SHAPE04933,46.027096,10.958548,59
SHAPE04933,46.026775,10.958867,60
SHAPE04933,46.02655,10.959141,61
SHAPE04933,46.026546,10.959256,62
SHAPE04933,46.026546,10.959256,63
SHAPE04933,46.026535,10.959718,64
SHAPE04933,46.026497,10.959956,65
SHAPE04933,46.026497,10.96049,66
SHAPE04933,46.026478,10.960848,67
SHAPE04933,46.026447,10.960938,68
SHAPE04933,46.026382,10.960959,69
SHAPE04933,46.02586,10.960641,70
SHAPE04933,46.025166,10.960215,71
SHAPE04933,46.024704,10.95995,72
SHAPE04933,46.024704,10.95995,73
SHAPE04933,46.024193,10.95966,74
SHAPE04933,46.023468,10.959217,75
SHAPE04933,46.02345,10.959184,76
SHAPE04933,46.023422,10.959115,77
SHAPE04933,46.023373,10.958958,78
SHAPE04933,46.023342,10.958813,79
SHAPE04933,46.023323,10.95873,80
SHAPE04933,46.023277,10.958639,81
SHAPE04933,46.023212,10.95856,82
SHAPE04933,46.023155,10.958484,83
SHAPE04933,46.022972,10.958344,84
SHAPE04933,46.022865,10.958282,85
SHAPE04933,46.022774,10.958265,86
SHAPE04933,46.022713,10.958282,87
SHAPE04933,46.022552,10.958419,88
SHAPE04933,46.022243,10.958701,89
SHAPE04933,46.02199,10.958879,90
SHAPE04933,46.021782,10.958959,91
SHAPE04933,46.021553,10.959013,92
SHAPE04933,46.021553,10.959013,93
SHAPE04933,46.02135,10.959062,94
SHAPE04933,46.0212,10.959105,95
SHAPE04933,46.021145,10.959074,96
SHAPE04933,46.021137,10.959032,97
SHAPE04933,46.021133,10.958987,98
SHAPE04933,46.02113,10.95894,99
SHAPE04933,46.02113,10.958906,100
SHAPE04933,46.021145,10.958789,101
SHAPE04933,46.021175,10.958685,102
SHAPE04933,46.0212,10.958532,103
SHAPE04933,46.021202,10.958385,104
SHAPE04933,46.021194,10.95816,105
SHAPE04933,46.021187,10.957918,106
SHAPE04933,46.021156,10.957786,107
SHAPE04933,46.021122,10.957741,108
SHAPE04933,46.021057,10.957689,109
SHAPE04933,46.02099,10.957661,110
SHAPE04933,46.020924,10.957652,111
SHAPE04933,46.019825,10.957689,112
SHAPE04933,46.018734,10.958249,113
SHAPE04933,46.018,10.958685,114
SHAPE04933,46.017445,10.958867,115
SHAPE04933,46.01735,10.9589,116
SHAPE04933,46.01735,10.9589,117
SHAPE04933,46.017258,10.958932,118
SHAPE04933,46.017056,10.959009,119
SHAPE04933,46.015945,10.959464,120
SHAPE04933,46.015747,10.959465,121
SHAPE04933,46.015514,10.959417,122
SHAPE04933,46.01533,10.95936,123
SHAPE04933,46.015003,10.959168,124
SHAPE04933,46.013866,10.958472,125
SHAPE04933,46.01382,10.958431,126
SHAPE04933,46.013287,10.957733,127
SHAPE04933,46.013134,10.957585,128
SHAPE04933,46.01274,10.957385,129
SHAPE04933,46.012295,10.957151,130
SHAPE04933,46.012135,10.957077,131
SHAPE04933,46.012123,10.957074,132
SHAPE04933,46.012123,10.957074,133
SHAPE04933,46.01199,10.957036,134
SHAPE04933,46.01169,10.95698,135
SHAPE04933,46.011368,10.956955,136
SHAPE04933,46.011013,10.956933,137
SHAPE04933,46.01068,10.956949,138
SHAPE04933,46.010006,10.956954,139
SHAPE04933,46.0092,10.956892,140
SHAPE04933,46.008614,10.9568,141
SHAPE04933,46.008293,10.956684,142
SHAPE04933,46.008057,10.956638,143
SHAPE04933,46.007496,10.956856,144
SHAPE04933,46.007496,10.956856,145
SHAPE04933,46.007175,10.95698,146
SHAPE04933,46.006893,10.956943,147
SHAPE04933,46.00652,10.956822,148
SHAPE04933,46.00535,10.956275,149
SHAPE04933,46.003853,10.956135,150
SHAPE04933,46.0036,10.956081,151
SHAPE04933,46.003487,10.956036,152
SHAPE04933,46.003487,10.956036,153
SHAPE04933,46.0034,10.956,154
SHAPE04933,46.00302,10.955727,155
SHAPE04933,46.002846,10.955633,156
SHAPE04933,46.002537,10.955529,157
SHAPE04933,46.00221,10.95542,158
SHAPE04933,46.00195,10.955341,159
SHAPE04933,46.001736,10.955277,160
SHAPE04933,46.00165,10.955229,161
SHAPE04933,46.001575,10.955138,162
SHAPE04933,46.001465,10.954982,163
SHAPE04933,46.0014,10.954929,164
SHAPE04933,46.001072,10.954655,165
SHAPE04933,46.00085,10.954498,166
SHAPE04933,45.999477,10.954177,167
SHAPE04933,45.999123,10.954138,168
SHAPE04933,45.99888,10.954123,169
SHAPE04933,45.998856,10.954117,170
SHAPE04933,45.998795,10.954101,171
SHAPE04933,45.998566,10.954021,172
SHAPE04933,45.998566,10.954021,173
SHAPE04933,45.998272,10.95392,174
SHAPE04933,45.99813,10.953872,175
SHAPE04933,45.997463,10.953676,176
SHAPE04933,45.996918,10.953454,177
SHAPE04933,45.996307,10.953045,178
SHAPE04933,45.99616,10.952946,179
SHAPE04933,45.995827,10.952778,180
SHAPE04933,45.995537,10.952613,181
SHAPE04933,45.995388,10.952504,182
SHAPE04933,45.9952,10.952395,183
SHAPE04933,45.994694,10.952129,184
SHAPE04933,45.994587,10.952045,185
SHAPE04933,45.994095,10.951518,186
SHAPE04933,45.994095,10.951518,187
SHAPE04933,45.994587,10.952045,188
SHAPE04933,45.994694,10.952129,189
SHAPE04933,45.9952,10.952395,190
SHAPE04933,45.995388,10.952504,191
SHAPE04933,45.995537,10.952613,192
SHAPE04933,45.995827,10.952778,193
SHAPE04933,45.99616,10.952946,194
SHAPE04933,45.996307,10.953045,195
SHAPE04933,45.996918,10.953454,196
SHAPE04933,45.997463,10.953676,197
SHAPE04933,45.99813,10.953872,198
SHAPE04933,45.998272,10.95392,199
SHAPE04933,45.998566,10.954021,200
SHAPE04933,45.998566,10.954021,201
SHAPE04933,45.998795,10.954101,202
SHAPE04933,45.998856,10.954117,203
SHAPE04933,45.99888,10.954123,204
SHAPE04933,45.999123,10.954138,205
SHAPE04933,45.999477,10.954177,206
SHAPE04933,46.00085,10.954498,207
SHAPE04933,46.001072,10.954655,208
SHAPE04933,46.0014,10.954929,209
SHAPE04933,46.001465,10.954982,210
SHAPE04933,46.001575,10.955138,211
SHAPE04933,46.00165,10.955229,212
SHAPE04933,46.001736,10.955277,213
SHAPE04933,46.00195,10.955341,214
SHAPE04933,46.00221,10.95542,215
SHAPE04933,46.002537,10.955529,216
SHAPE04933,46.002846,10.955633,217
SHAPE04933,46.00302,10.955727,218
SHAPE04933,46.0034,10.956,219
SHAPE04933,46.003487,10.956036,220
SHAPE04933,46.003487,10.956036,221
SHAPE04933,46.0036,10.956081,222
SHAPE04933,46.003853,10.956135,223
SHAPE04933,46.00535,10.956275,224
SHAPE04933,46.00652,10.956822,225
SHAPE04933,46.006893,10.956943,226
SHAPE04933,46.007175,10.95698,227
SHAPE04933,46.007496,10.956856,228
SHAPE04933,46.007496,10.956856,229
SHAPE04933,46.008057,10.956638,230
SHAPE04933,46.008293,10.956684,231
SHAPE04933,46.008614,10.9568,232
SHAPE04933,46.0092,10.956892,233
SHAPE04933,46.010006,10.956954,234
SHAPE04933,46.01068,10.956949,235
SHAPE04933,46.011013,10.956933,236
SHAPE04933,46.011368,10.956955,237
SHAPE04933,46.01169,10.95698,238
SHAPE04933,46.01199,10.957036,239
SHAPE04933,46.012123,10.957074,240
SHAPE04933,46.012123,10.957074,241
SHAPE04933,46.012135,10.957077,242
SHAPE04933,46.012295,10.957151,243
SHAPE04933,46.01274,10.957385,244
SHAPE04933,46.013134,10.957585,245
SHAPE04933,46.013287,10.957733,246
SHAPE04933,46.01382,10.958431,247
SHAPE04933,46.013866,10.958472,248
SHAPE04933,46.015003,10.959168,249
SHAPE04933,46.01533,10.95936,250
SHAPE04933,46.015514,10.959417,251
SHAPE04933,46.015747,10.959465,252
SHAPE04933,46.015945,10.959464,253
SHAPE04933,46.017056,10.959009,254
SHAPE04933,46.01699,10.958556,255
SHAPE04933,46.01701,10.958029,256
SHAPE04933,46.017006,10.95784,257
SHAPE04933,46.017006,10.957779,258
SHAPE04933,46.01698,10.957498,259
SHAPE04933,46.01695,10.95722,260
SHAPE04933,46.016846,10.956522,261
SHAPE04933,46.01676,10.955807,262
SHAPE04933,46.016747,10.955458,263
SHAPE04933,46.016716,10.95508,264
SHAPE04933,46.016567,10.954218,265
SHAPE04933,46.016575,10.954091,266
SHAPE04933,46.01659,10.954,267
SHAPE04933,46.016644,10.953941,268
SHAPE04933,46.0172,10.95368,269
SHAPE04933,46.017326,10.953618,270
SHAPE04933,46.017403,10.95348,271
SHAPE04933,46.017673,10.952779,272
SHAPE04933,46.0179,10.952108,273
SHAPE04933,46.01794,10.951891,274
SHAPE04933,46.017933,10.951655,275
SHAPE04933,46.0179,10.951457,276
SHAPE04933,46.017765,10.951028,277
SHAPE04933,46.017742,10.950933,278
SHAPE04933,46.017723,10.950777,279
SHAPE04933,46.017723,10.950644,280
SHAPE04933,46.017727,10.950521,281
SHAPE04933,46.01776,10.950375,282
SHAPE04933,46.017803,10.950167,283
SHAPE04933,46.01785,10.950002,284
SHAPE04933,46.01789,10.949791,285
SHAPE04933,46.017895,10.949686,286
SHAPE04933,46.017883,10.949584,287
SHAPE04933,46.017864,10.949541,288
SHAPE04933,46.01784,10.949479,289
SHAPE04933,46.0177,10.949218,290
SHAPE04933,46.017662,10.949072,291
SHAPE04933,46.01764,10.948903,292
SHAPE04933,46.01762,10.948781,293
SHAPE04933,46.017628,10.948665,294
SHAPE04933,46.017643,10.948501,295
SHAPE04933,46.01766,10.948384,296
SHAPE04933,46.01764,10.948294,297
SHAPE04933,46.01757,10.948245,298
SHAPE04933,46.01747,10.948206,299
SHAPE04933,46.01736,10.94819,300
SHAPE04933,46.01732,10.948145,301
SHAPE04933,46.01728,10.948099,302
SHAPE04933,46.017246,10.948028,303
SHAPE04933,46.017223,10.947969,304
SHAPE04933,46.01723,10.947845,305
SHAPE04933,46.01727,10.947732,306
SHAPE04933,46.01733,10.947527,307
SHAPE04933,46.01737,10.947409,308
SHAPE04933,46.017395,10.947332,309
SHAPE04933,46.01744,10.94727,310
SHAPE04933,46.017605,10.947044,311
SHAPE04933,46.017635,10.946985,312
SHAPE04933,46.017647,10.946922,313
SHAPE04933,46.01764,10.94683,314
SHAPE04933,46.017624,10.946776,315
SHAPE04933,46.017597,10.946696,316
SHAPE04933,46.01754,10.946579,317
SHAPE04933,46.017506,10.946501,318
SHAPE04933,46.01747,10.946444,319
SHAPE04933,46.01733,10.946152,320
SHAPE04933,46.01727,10.946016,321
SHAPE04933,46.017197,10.945847,322
SHAPE04933,46.017128,10.945654,323
SHAPE04933,46.017097,10.945509,324
SHAPE04933,46.017075,10.945402,325
SHAPE04933,46.017067,10.94528,326
SHAPE04933,46.017063,10.945185,327
SHAPE04933,46.017056,10.944926,328
SHAPE04933,46.017036,10.944487,329
SHAPE04933,46.017033,10.94368,330
SHAPE04933,46.017025,10.943565,331
SHAPE04933,46.017014,10.94341,332
SHAPE04933,46.016987,10.943164,333
SHAPE04933,46.016964,10.943024,334
SHAPE04933,46.01691,10.9426,335
SHAPE04933,46.016884,10.942451,336
SHAPE04933,46.01688,10.942317,337
SHAPE04933,46.016884,10.942218,338
SHAPE04933,46.016926,10.942127,339
SHAPE04933,46.01695,10.94208,340
SHAPE04933,46.016975,10.942039,341
SHAPE04933,46.017017,10.941984,342
SHAPE04938,46.04453,11.277058,1
SHAPE04938,46.04454,11.277041,2
SHAPE04938,46.044563,11.277,3
SHAPE04938,46.04474,11.276732,4
SHAPE04938,46.044834,11.276555,5
SHAPE04938,46.04494,11.276304,6
SHAPE04938,46.04499,11.276196,7
SHAPE04938,46.045048,11.276097,8
SHAPE04938,46.045086,11.276036,9
SHAPE04938,46.04516,11.275978,10
SHAPE04938,46.045326,11.275856,11
SHAPE04938,46.045433,11.275741,12
SHAPE04938,46.04569,11.275415,13
SHAPE04938,46.045895,11.275311,14
SHAPE04938,46.046005,11.275265,15
SHAPE04938,46.04612,11.275175,16
SHAPE04938,46.046272,11.27504,17
SHAPE04938,46.04674,11.27488,18
SHAPE04938,46.047024,11.274734,19
SHAPE04938,46.047245,11.274568,20
SHAPE04938,46.047592,11.274217,21
SHAPE04938,46.047832,11.273754,22
SHAPE04938,46.04795,11.273589,23
SHAPE04938,46.048332,11.273389,24
SHAPE04938,46.0486,11.273057,25
SHAPE04938,46.04866,11.273009,26
SHAPE04938,46.048714,11.272998,27
SHAPE04938,46.0488,11.273044,28
SHAPE04938,46.049103,11.273599,29
SHAPE04938,46.04919,11.273776,30
SHAPE04938,46.04947,11.273998,31
SHAPE04938,46.049583,11.27403,32
SHAPE04938,46.049675,11.273983,33
SHAPE04938,46.049725,11.273933,34
SHAPE04938,46.049744,11.273866,35
SHAPE04938,46.04973,11.273765,36
SHAPE04938,46.049656,11.273623,37
SHAPE04938,46.04959,11.273415,38
SHAPE04938,46.04957,11.273093,39
SHAPE04938,46.049576,11.272813,40
SHAPE04938,46.049576,11.27257,41
SHAPE04938,46.049583,11.272415,42
SHAPE04938,46.04961,11.272353,43
SHAPE04938,46.049713,11.272187,44
SHAPE04938,46.049816,11.272046,45
SHAPE04938,46.049953,11.272007,46
SHAPE04938,46.050095,11.27203,47
SHAPE04938,46.05018,11.272033,48
SHAPE04938,46.050247,11.272017,49
SHAPE04938,46.050304,11.27196,50
SHAPE04938,46.05034,11.271835,51
SHAPE04938,46.05033,11.271644,52
SHAPE04938,46.05033,11.271462,53
SHAPE04938,46.050373,11.27127,54
SHAPE04938,46.050488,11.271013,55
SHAPE04938,46.05057,11.27078,56
SHAPE04938,46.05066,11.270378,57
SHAPE04938,46.050694,11.270247,58
SHAPE04938,46.050823,11.269831,59
SHAPE04938,46.0509,11.269747,60
SHAPE04938,46.051033,11.269677,61
SHAPE04938,46.05126,11.269658,62
SHAPE04938,46.051277,11.269657,63
SHAPE04938,46.05147,11.269622,64
SHAPE04938,46.051727,11.269603,65
SHAPE04938,46.052074,11.269583,66
SHAPE04938,46.05243,11.269609,67
SHAPE04938,46.05287,11.269637,68
SHAPE04938,46.053226,11.269594,69
SHAPE04938,46.053486,11.269691,70
SHAPE04938,46.05378,11.269568,71
SHAPE04938,46.053894,11.269262,72
SHAPE04938,46.053917,11.268819,73
SHAPE04938,46.054005,11.268679,74
SHAPE04938,46.05424,11.268822,75
SHAPE04938,46.054527,11.26895,76
SHAPE04938,46.054794,11.268796,77
SHAPE04938,46.055035,11.268607,78
SHAPE04938,46.055332,11.268393,79
SHAPE04938,46.05567,11.268418,80
SHAPE04938,46.055847,11.268393,81
SHAPE04938,46.056004,11.26835,82
SHAPE04938,46.05618,11.268343,83
SHAPE04938,46.056324,11.268272,84
SHAPE04938,46.056454,11.268151,85
SHAPE04938,46.0566,11.267948,86
SHAPE04938,46.05668,11.267838,87
SHAPE04938,46.056976,11.267623,88
SHAPE04938,46.057396,11.267529,89
SHAPE04938,46.05767,11.267486,90
SHAPE04938,46.05797,11.267408,91
SHAPE04938,46.05811,11.267331,92
SHAPE04938,46.058266,11.267276,93
SHAPE04938,46.058483,11.267304,94
SHAPE04938,46.058716,11.267402,95
SHAPE04938,46.05888,11.267405,96
SHAPE04938,46.05916,11.267344,97
SHAPE04938,46.059654,11.267425,98
SHAPE04938,46.05998,11.267389,99
SHAPE04938,46.060284,11.267398,100
SHAPE04938,46.06051,11.267437,101
SHAPE04938,46.060703,11.267464,102
SHAPE04938,46.06093,11.267649,103
SHAPE04938,46.0613,11.267716,104
SHAPE04938,46.061565,11.267745,105
SHAPE04938,46.061893,11.267831,106
SHAPE04938,46.062172,11.268009,107
SHAPE04938,46.062374,11.268112,108
SHAPE04938,46.0626,11.268241,109
SHAPE04938,46.062786,11.268361,110
SHAPE04938,46.063046,11.268464,111
SHAPE04938,46.063255,11.268524,112
SHAPE04938,46.063465,11.26849,113
SHAPE04938,46.063656,11.268447,114
SHAPE04938,46.063976,11.268387,115
SHAPE04938,46.064262,11.268387,116
SHAPE04938,46.06454,11.268584,117
SHAPE04938,46.06474,11.268807,118
SHAPE04938,46.064987,11.269082,119
SHAPE04938,46.065186,11.269322,120
SHAPE04938,46.065304,11.26958,121
SHAPE04938,46.06539,11.270121,122
SHAPE04938,46.065517,11.270541,123
SHAPE04938,46.065643,11.270953,124
SHAPE04938,46.06576,11.271151,125
SHAPE04938,46.06587,11.271554,126
SHAPE04938,46.06597,11.272,127
SHAPE04938,46.066196,11.272395,128
SHAPE04938,46.0663,11.272696,129
SHAPE04938,46.066315,11.273073,130
SHAPE04938,46.066303,11.273434,131
SHAPE04938,46.06624,11.273786,132
SHAPE04938,46.0663,11.27406,133
SHAPE04938,46.066505,11.274687,134
SHAPE04938,46.0665,11.275047,135
SHAPE04938,46.066494,11.275331,136
SHAPE04938,46.066532,11.275502,137
SHAPE04938,46.066654,11.275648,138
SHAPE04938,46.066833,11.275785,139
SHAPE04938,46.066986,11.275888,140
SHAPE04938,46.067295,11.275894,141
SHAPE04938,46.06763,11.275967,142
SHAPE04938,46.067955,11.276146,143
SHAPE04938,46.068153,11.276303,144
SHAPE04938,46.06835,11.276533,145
SHAPE04938,46.068516,11.276709,146
SHAPE04938,46.068745,11.276958,147
SHAPE04938,46.06901,11.27718,148
SHAPE04938,46.069195,11.277299,149
SHAPE04938,46.069427,11.277497,150
SHAPE04938,46.069557,11.277665,151
SHAPE04938,46.069603,11.277854,152
SHAPE04938,46.069675,11.277957,153
SHAPE04938,46.06972,11.277764,154
SHAPE04938,46.069798,11.277633,155
SHAPE04938,46.069885,11.277617,156
SHAPE04938,46.07001,11.277702,157
SHAPE04938,46.070477,11.278132,158
SHAPE04938,46.070526,11.278189,159
SHAPE04938,46.070576,11.278223,160
SHAPE04938,46.070652,11.278224,161
SHAPE04938,46.070747,11.278186,162
SHAPE04938,46.07083,11.278104,163
SHAPE04938,46.070866,11.278037,164
SHAPE04938,46.07088,11.277966,165
SHAPE04938,46.070892,11.277908,166
SHAPE04938,46.07092,11.277786,167
SHAPE04938,46.07092,11.277768,168
SHAPE04938,46.07092,11.277768,169
SHAPE04938,46.07092,11.277743,170
SHAPE04938,46.07092,11.277686,171
SHAPE04938,46.07088,11.277546,172
SHAPE04938,46.07085,11.277397,173
SHAPE04938,46.07078,11.277237,174
SHAPE04938,46.070774,11.277166,175
SHAPE04938,46.070774,11.277096,176
SHAPE04938,46.07078,11.277051,177
SHAPE04938,46.07072,11.277,178
SHAPE04938,46.070675,11.276961,179
SHAPE04938,46.0706,11.276912,180
SHAPE04938,46.070427,11.276745,181
SHAPE04938,46.07025,11.276543,182
SHAPE04938,46.070118,11.276357,183
SHAPE04938,46.069946,11.276147,184
SHAPE04938,46.069813,11.275947,185
SHAPE04938,46.069736,11.275842,186
SHAPE04938,46.069683,11.275777,187
SHAPE04938,46.069542,11.275662,188
SHAPE04938,46.069374,11.27548,189
SHAPE04938,46.069206,11.275295,190
SHAPE04938,46.068787,11.274899,191
SHAPE04938,46.068447,11.274553,192
SHAPE04938,46.068295,11.274484,193
SHAPE04938,46.068184,11.27448,194
SHAPE04938,46.068092,11.274414,195
SHAPE04938,46.068115,11.2743,196
SHAPE04938,46.068188,11.274007,197
SHAPE04938,46.068317,11.273711,198
SHAPE04938,46.068237,11.273572,199
SHAPE04938,46.068108,11.273239,200
SHAPE04938,46.067924,11.273035,201
SHAPE04938,46.067917,11.272913,202
SHAPE04938,46.067856,11.272762,203
SHAPE04938,46.067806,11.272601,204
SHAPE04938,46.067837,11.272376,205
SHAPE04938,46.067825,11.272119,206
SHAPE04938,46.067745,11.271824,207
SHAPE04938,46.067722,11.271617,208
SHAPE04938,46.067516,11.271434,209
SHAPE04938,46.067482,11.271401,210
SHAPE04938,46.067493,11.271136,211
SHAPE04938,46.067566,11.270935,212
SHAPE04938,46.06764,11.270584,213
SHAPE04938,46.0676,11.27037,214
SHAPE04938,46.067493,11.270128,215
SHAPE04938,46.067474,11.269954,216
SHAPE04938,46.067528,11.269817,217
SHAPE04938,46.06763,11.269721,218
SHAPE04938,46.067783,11.269369,219
SHAPE04938,46.06791,11.268996,220
SHAPE04938,46.067917,11.268702,221
SHAPE04938,46.067883,11.268496,222
SHAPE04938,46.06783,11.268256,223
SHAPE04938,46.06777,11.268072,224
SHAPE04938,46.067764,11.267864,225
SHAPE04938,46.067772,11.267684,226
SHAPE04938,46.067623,11.267436,227
SHAPE04938,46.067223,11.267067,228
SHAPE04938,46.066998,11.266729,229
SHAPE04938,46.06663,11.266199,230
SHAPE04938,46.06644,11.26597,231
SHAPE04938,46.066196,11.265939,232
SHAPE04938,46.06596,11.265545,233
SHAPE04938,46.065716,11.265326,234
SHAPE04938,46.065323,11.265012,235
SHAPE04938,46.064434,11.26463,236
SHAPE04938,46.064373,11.264603,237
SHAPE04938,46.064156,11.264366,238
SHAPE04938,46.064068,11.264297,239
SHAPE04938,46.06393,11.264227,240
SHAPE04938,46.0638,11.264045,241
SHAPE04938,46.063595,11.26384,242
SHAPE04938,46.063423,11.263802,243
SHAPE04938,46.063305,11.263711,244
SHAPE04938,46.063416,11.263654,245
SHAPE04938,46.063713,11.263704,246
SHAPE04938,46.063927,11.263808,247
SHAPE04938,46.064137,11.263846,248
SHAPE04938,46.064278,11.26391,249
SHAPE04938,46.064453,11.263947,250
SHAPE04938,46.06483,11.263772,251
SHAPE04938,46.06507,11.263599,252
SHAPE04938,46.065285,11.263469,253
SHAPE04938,46.06542,11.263448,254
SHAPE04938,46.06546,11.263391,255
SHAPE04938,46.06544,11.263296,256
SHAPE04938,46.06523,11.263295,257
SHAPE04938,46.064945,11.263352,258
SHAPE04938,46.064655,11.263349,259
SHAPE04938,46.06446,11.263321,260
SHAPE04938,46.064285,11.263322,261
SHAPE04938,46.063946,11.263101,262
SHAPE04938,46.0637,11.262806,263
SHAPE04938,46.063488,11.262508,264
SHAPE04938,46.063248,11.262216,265
SHAPE04938,46.06297,11.261987,266
SHAPE04938,46.06279,11.261867,267
SHAPE04938,46.06262,11.261959,268
SHAPE04938,46.062496,11.261909,269
SHAPE04938,46.06238,11.261807,270
SHAPE04938,46.062195,11.261765,271
SHAPE04938,46.061943,11.261786,272
SHAPE04938,46.06174,11.261749,273
SHAPE04938,46.06156,11.261711,274
SHAPE04938,46.061375,11.261699,275
SHAPE04938,46.06134,11.261592,276
SHAPE04938,46.06145,11.261566,277
SHAPE04938,46.061703,11.261576,278
SHAPE04938,46.061836,11.261577,279
SHAPE04938,46.062004,11.261478,280
SHAPE04938,46.062134,11.261421,281
SHAPE04938,46.06232,11.261436,282
SHAPE04938,46.06257,11.261466,283
SHAPE04938,46.062695,11.261298,284
SHAPE04938,46.063053,11.261266,285
SHAPE04938,46.063396,11.261324,286
SHAPE04938,46.064243,11.261449,287
SHAPE04938,46.064438,11.261609,288
SHAPE04938,46.064713,11.261639,289
SHAPE04938,46.06498,11.261392,290
SHAPE04938,46.065594,11.261229,291
SHAPE04938,46.06564,11.261164,292
SHAPE04938,46.065678,11.260965,293
SHAPE04938,46.065693,11.260709,294
SHAPE04938,46.065727,11.260617,295
SHAPE04938,46.065796,11.26058,296
SHAPE04938,46.065914,11.260732,297
SHAPE04938,46.06599,11.260891,298
SHAPE04938,46.065994,11.261084,299
SHAPE04938,46.06607,11.261255,300
SHAPE04938,46.06629,11.261282,301
SHAPE04938,46.066387,11.261369,302
SHAPE04938,46.066605,11.261486,303
SHAPE04938,46.06683,11.26159,304
SHAPE04938,46.06695,11.261591,305
SHAPE04938,46.06711,11.261588,306
SHAPE04938,46.06724,11.261541,307
SHAPE04938,46.06742,11.261617,308
SHAPE04938,46.067513,11.261829,309
SHAPE04938,46.067585,11.261965,310
SHAPE04938,46.067818,11.262022,311
SHAPE04938,46.06795,11.262103,312
SHAPE04938,46.068184,11.262328,313
SHAPE04938,46.068462,11.262596,314
SHAPE04938,46.068733,11.2628,315
SHAPE04938,46.06891,11.263036,316
SHAPE04938,46.069057,11.263176,317
SHAPE04938,46.0692,11.263213,318
SHAPE04938,46.06936,11.263267,319
SHAPE04938,46.069607,11.263305,320
SHAPE04938,46.06971,11.263374,321
SHAPE04938,46.06978,11.263493,322
SHAPE04938,46.06997,11.263554,323
SHAPE04938,46.070057,11.263605,324
SHAPE04938,46.07023,11.263833,325
SHAPE04938,46.070335,11.263496,326
SHAPE04938,46.070446,11.263296,327
SHAPE04938,46.070473,11.263141,328
SHAPE04938,46.07036,11.262898,329
SHAPE04938,46.070225,11.262537,330
SHAPE04938,46.0702,11.262135,331
SHAPE04938,46.070126,11.261926,332
SHAPE04938,46.070065,11.261652,333
SHAPE04938,46.06983,11.261344,334
SHAPE04938,46.069714,11.261266,335
SHAPE04938,46.069664,11.261099,336
SHAPE04938,46.0696,11.260831,337
SHAPE04938,46.069496,11.260741,338
SHAPE04938,46.069317,11.26074,339
SHAPE04938,46.06925,11.260682,340
SHAPE04938,46.06916,11.260617,341
SHAPE04938,46.069,11.260536,342
SHAPE04938,46.06886,11.260526,343
SHAPE04938,46.068687,11.26045,344
SHAPE04938,46.06852,11.260446,345
SHAPE04938,46.06845,11.260388,346
SHAPE04938,46.06829,11.260166,347
SHAPE04938,46.068165,11.260119,348
SHAPE04938,46.06802,11.26008,349
SHAPE04938,46.06799,11.259994,350
SHAPE04938,46.067966,11.259823,351
SHAPE04938,46.06788,11.259722,352
SHAPE04938,46.06776,11.259685,353
SHAPE04938,46.067585,11.259702,354
SHAPE04938,46.067467,11.259613,355
SHAPE04938,46.067463,11.259513,356
SHAPE04938,46.067543,11.259493,357
SHAPE04938,46.068058,11.259556,358
SHAPE04938,46.06826,11.259533,359
SHAPE04938,46.068382,11.25947,360
SHAPE04938,46.068512,11.259324,361
SHAPE04938,46.068493,11.259204,362
SHAPE04938,46.068405,11.259049,363
SHAPE04938,46.068142,11.258473,364
SHAPE04938,46.06797,11.257956,365
SHAPE04938,46.067966,11.257728,366
SHAPE04938,46.0679,11.257458,367
SHAPE04938,46.06789,11.257338,368
SHAPE04938,46.067963,11.257333,369
SHAPE04938,46.06834,11.257203,370
SHAPE04938,46.06855,11.257094,371
SHAPE04938,46.06885,11.256955,372
SHAPE04938,46.06949,11.256054,373
SHAPE04938,46.068985,11.255246,374
SHAPE04938,46.06849,11.254481,375
SHAPE04938,46.068424,11.254378,376
SHAPE04938,46.06771,11.253315,377
SHAPE04938,46.067345,11.252861,378
SHAPE04938,46.067345,11.252861,379
SHAPE04938,46.066628,11.251967,380
SHAPE04938,46.066563,11.251876,381
SHAPE04938,46.066498,11.251795,382
SHAPE04938,46.0663,11.25153,383
SHAPE04938,46.066174,11.251321,384
SHAPE04938,46.06611,11.251198,385
SHAPE04938,46.06573,11.250276,386
SHAPE04938,46.065624,11.250022,387
SHAPE04938,46.065544,11.249702,388
SHAPE04938,46.065506,11.249564,389
SHAPE04938,46.065487,11.24947,390
SHAPE04938,46.065437,11.249081,391
SHAPE04938,46.065445,11.249004,392
SHAPE04938,46.065426,11.248933,393
SHAPE04938,46.06541,11.248666,394
SHAPE04938,46.065407,11.24859,395
SHAPE04938,46.065407,11.24856,396
SHAPE04938,46.065384,11.248378,397
SHAPE04938,46.065334,11.24804,398
SHAPE04938,46.06529,11.247688,399
SHAPE04938,46.06528,11.247652,400
SHAPE04938,46.065277,11.247621,401
SHAPE04938,46.065228,11.24741,402
SHAPE04938,46.065228,11.24741,403
SHAPE04938,46.065117,11.246953,404
SHAPE04938,46.06511,11.246918,405
SHAPE04938,46.065006,11.246477,406
SHAPE04938,46.06496,11.246259,407
SHAPE04938,46.064865,11.2459,408
SHAPE04938,46.064705,11.24544,409
SHAPE04938,46.064503,11.2449,410
SHAPE04938,46.06443,11.244701,411
SHAPE04938,46.064346,11.24438,412
SHAPE04938,46.064312,11.244218,413
SHAPE04938,46.064228,11.24359,414
SHAPE04938,46.064064,11.243036,415
SHAPE04938,46.0639,11.242361,416
SHAPE04938,46.0639,11.242361,417
SHAPE04938,46.063866,11.242216,418
SHAPE04938,46.063736,11.24192,419
SHAPE04938,46.06353,11.241429,420
SHAPE04938,46.06324,11.240753,421
SHAPE04938,46.062984,11.240161,422
SHAPE04938,46.062923,11.240018,423
SHAPE04938,46.062904,11.239969,424
SHAPE04938,46.062874,11.23989,425
SHAPE04938,46.06243,11.238805,426
SHAPE04938,46.06234,11.238584,427
SHAPE04938,46.062305,11.238499,428
SHAPE04938,46.062057,11.237893,429
SHAPE04938,46.061993,11.237733,430
SHAPE04938,46.06194,11.237602,431
SHAPE04938,46.06183,11.237756,432
SHAPE04938,46.061745,11.237867,433
SHAPE04938,46.06162,11.237919,434
SHAPE04938,46.061527,11.238013,435
SHAPE04938,46.06147,11.238097,436
SHAPE04938,46.06143,11.23808,437
SHAPE04938,46.0614,11.238034,438
SHAPE04938,46.061375,11.237986,439
SHAPE04938,46.061317,11.237888,440
SHAPE04938,46.061382,11.237781,441
SHAPE04938,46.061466,11.237639,442
SHAPE04938,46.061512,11.237565,443
SHAPE04938,46.061512,11.237565,444
SHAPE04938,46.061577,11.237457,445
SHAPE04938,46.06161,11.237409,446
SHAPE04938,46.061707,11.237317,447
SHAPE04938,46.061752,11.237318,448
SHAPE04938,46.061783,11.237307,449
SHAPE04938,46.06181,11.237285,450
SHAPE04938,46.061832,11.237254,451
SHAPE04938,46.06185,11.237218,452
SHAPE04938,46.061863,11.237166,453
SHAPE04938,46.061867,11.237108,454
SHAPE04938,46.061855,11.23706,455
SHAPE04938,46.06184,11.237015,456
SHAPE04938,46.061855,11.236913,457
SHAPE04938,46.061916,11.236677,458
SHAPE04938,46.061943,11.236605,459
SHAPE04938,46.06198,11.236499,460
SHAPE04938,46.06204,11.236337,461
SHAPE04938,46.062084,11.236208,462
SHAPE04938,46.06219,11.235899,463
SHAPE04938,46.062466,11.235072,464
SHAPE04938,46.062614,11.234642,465
SHAPE04938,46.062653,11.234532,466
SHAPE04938,46.062893,11.233699,467
SHAPE04938,46.063007,11.233336,468
SHAPE04938,46.063038,11.233221,469
SHAPE04938,46.06321,11.232631,470
SHAPE04938,46.063293,11.232301,471
SHAPE04938,46.06335,11.232156,472
SHAPE04938,46.063374,11.232106,473
SHAPE04938,46.063488,11.231814,474
SHAPE04938,46.06353,11.231704,475
SHAPE04938,46.06362,11.231513,476
SHAPE04946,46.075527,10.996371,1
SHAPE04946,46.075516,10.996362,2
SHAPE04946,46.07549,10.996269,3
SHAPE04946,46.07549,10.996178,4
SHAPE04946,46.075493,10.996105,5
SHAPE04946,46.07502,10.995729,6
SHAPE04946,46.075,10.995713,7
SHAPE04946,46.074932,10.995657,8
SHAPE04946,46.074806,10.99556,9
SHAPE04946,46.074768,10.995529,10
SHAPE04946,46.074432,10.995296,11
SHAPE04946,46.07435,10.995237,12
SHAPE04946,46.074142,10.995018,13
SHAPE04946,46.07302,10.994167,14
SHAPE04946,46.072933,10.994132,15
SHAPE04946,46.072838,10.994123,16
SHAPE04946,46.07275,10.994148,17
SHAPE04946,46.072456,10.99436,18
SHAPE04946,46.072212,10.994538,19
SHAPE04946,46.072136,10.994586,20
SHAPE04946,46.07199,10.994685,21
SHAPE04946,46.071796,10.994683,22
SHAPE04946,46.071568,10.994681,23
SHAPE04946,46.071568,10.994681,24
SHAPE04946,46.069992,10.99467,25
SHAPE04946,46.069622,10.994668,26
SHAPE04946,46.068573,10.994637,27
SHAPE04946,46.066402,10.994144,28
SHAPE04946,46.06547,10.993685,29
SHAPE04946,46.06294,10.993139,30
SHAPE04946,46.06199,10.992994,31
SHAPE04946,46.061104,10.992607,32
SHAPE04946,46.060516,10.992436,33
SHAPE04946,46.060284,10.992394,34
SHAPE04946,46.060284,10.992394,35
SHAPE04946,46.059975,10.992339,36
SHAPE04946,46.059887,10.992308,37
SHAPE04946,46.0597,10.99218,38
SHAPE04946,46.059628,10.99206,39
SHAPE04946,46.059586,10.991925,40
SHAPE04946,46.05951,10.99209,41
SHAPE04946,46.059425,10.992176,42
SHAPE04946,46.05928,10.992215,43
SHAPE04946,46.058933,10.992166,44
SHAPE04946,46.05873,10.992148,45
SHAPE04946,46.058372,10.992154,46
SHAPE04946,46.05795,10.992045,47
SHAPE04946,46.057545,10.991982,48
SHAPE04946,46.057358,10.991931,49
SHAPE04946,46.05721,10.991847,50
SHAPE04946,46.05715,10.9918,51
SHAPE04946,46.05708,10.99172,52
SHAPE04946,46.056927,10.991542,53
SHAPE04946,46.05554,10.989772,54
SHAPE04946,46.054703,10.989007,55
SHAPE04946,46.05418,10.988525,56
SHAPE04946,46.053837,10.988188,57
SHAPE04946,46.05362,10.987865,58
SHAPE04946,46.053417,10.987559,59
SHAPE04946,46.05323,10.987298,60
SHAPE04946,46.052998,10.98706,61
SHAPE04946,46.052773,10.986872,62
SHAPE04946,46.05249,10.986696,63
SHAPE04946,46.051853,10.986303,64
SHAPE04946,46.051243,10.985963,65
SHAPE04946,46.051094,10.985826,66
SHAPE04946,46.05097,10.985675,67
SHAPE04946,46.05047,10.98485,68
SHAPE04946,46.050323,10.984637,69
SHAPE04946,46.050255,10.984564,70
SHAPE04946,46.050163,10.984482,71
SHAPE04946,46.049984,10.984368,72
SHAPE04946,46.049892,10.984311,73
SHAPE04946,46.049324,10.98408,74
SHAPE04946,46.04898,10.98394,75
SHAPE04946,46.048737,10.983841,76
SHAPE04946,46.04848,10.983733,77
SHAPE04946,46.048393,10.98369,78
SHAPE04946,46.0483,10.98362,79
SHAPE04946,46.048054,10.98329,80
SHAPE04946,46.047985,10.983188,81
SHAPE04946,46.047935,10.983136,82
SHAPE04946,46.047897,10.983095,83
SHAPE04946,46.04771,10.982884,84
SHAPE04946,46.04749,10.982661,85
SHAPE04946,46.047325,10.982493,86
SHAPE04946,46.047066,10.982248,87
SHAPE04946,46.046932,10.982161,88
SHAPE04946,46.046677,10.982046,89
SHAPE04946,46.046223,10.981853,90
SHAPE04946,46.046124,10.981822,91
SHAPE04946,46.04605,10.981835,92
SHAPE04946,46.045994,10.981865,93
SHAPE04946,46.045902,10.981972,94
SHAPE04946,46.045837,10.982178,95
SHAPE04946,46.045788,10.98242,96
SHAPE04946,46.045746,10.982523,97
SHAPE04946,46.045616,10.982829,98
SHAPE04946,46.045616,10.982829,99
SHAPE04946,46.04559,10.982887,100
SHAPE04946,46.045544,10.982999,101
SHAPE04946,46.0455,10.983065,102
SHAPE04946,46.04545,10.983137,103
SHAPE04946,46.04535,10.983187,104
SHAPE04946,46.045128,10.983222,105
SHAPE04946,46.044994,10.983229,106
SHAPE04946,46.04494,10.983233,107
SHAPE04946,46.044884,10.983237,108
SHAPE04946,46.04471,10.983254,109
SHAPE04946,46.044613,10.983316,110
SHAPE04946,46.04454,10.983388,111
SHAPE04946,46.044422,10.983579,112
SHAPE04946,46.044357,10.983702,113
SHAPE04946,46.04428,10.983807,114
SHAPE04946,46.04421,10.983875,115
SHAPE04946,46.044125,10.98393,116
SHAPE04946,46.043983,10.98398,117
SHAPE04946,46.043854,10.983958,118
SHAPE04946,46.043304,10.983806,119
SHAPE04946,46.043118,10.983678,120
SHAPE04946,46.042885,10.983506,121
SHAPE04946,46.042637,10.983291,122
SHAPE04946,46.042458,10.983134,123
SHAPE04946,46.041878,10.982682,124
SHAPE04946,46.041595,10.982462,125
SHAPE04946,46.041412,10.982367,126
SHAPE04946,46.041412,10.982367,127
SHAPE04946,46.039757,10.98151,128
SHAPE04946,46.03909,10.981244,129
SHAPE04946,46.03837,10.980986,130
SHAPE04946,46.03807,10.980872,131
SHAPE04946,46.037823,10.980805,132
SHAPE04946,46.03756,10.980776,133
SHAPE04946,46.03713,10.98081,134
SHAPE04946,46.036846,10.980905,135
SHAPE04946,46.036724,10.980946,136
SHAPE04946,46.03663,10.980979,137
SHAPE04946,46.03655,10.980958,138
SHAPE04946,46.036495,10.980944,139
SHAPE04946,46.03643,10.980903,140
SHAPE04946,46.036358,10.980828,141
SHAPE04946,46.036327,10.980796,142
SHAPE04946,46.036293,10.980779,143
SHAPE04946,46.036255,10.980779,144
SHAPE04946,46.03622,10.980796,145
SHAPE04946,46.036194,10.980827,146
SHAPE04946,46.03617,10.980871,147
SHAPE04946,46.03616,10.980922,148
SHAPE04946,46.03613,10.981004,149
SHAPE04946,46.036095,10.981069,150
SHAPE04946,46.036053,10.981131,151
SHAPE04946,46.03598,10.981205,152
SHAPE04946,46.035355,10.981424,153
SHAPE04946,46.035076,10.981508,154
SHAPE04946,46.03392,10.981355,155
SHAPE04946,46.03392,10.981355,156
SHAPE04946,46.033897,10.981352,157
SHAPE04946,46.03375,10.981327,158
SHAPE04946,46.030563,10.980817,159
SHAPE04946,46.029625,10.98072,160
SHAPE04946,46.029606,10.980718,161
SHAPE04946,46.02954,10.980716,162
SHAPE04946,46.028126,10.980781,163
SHAPE04946,46.027637,10.980805,164
SHAPE04946,46.026047,10.980886,165
SHAPE04946,46.025787,10.980935,166
SHAPE04946,46.02553,10.980996,167
SHAPE04946,46.02486,10.981217,168
SHAPE04946,46.02486,10.981217,169
SHAPE04946,46.02485,10.981221,170
SHAPE04946,46.024822,10.981234,171
SHAPE04946,46.024372,10.981431,172
SHAPE04946,46.024307,10.981398,173
SHAPE04946,46.02425,10.981334,174
SHAPE04946,46.02422,10.981284,175
SHAPE04946,46.024178,10.981251,176
SHAPE04946,46.02413,10.981236,177
SHAPE04946,46.024086,10.981243,178
SHAPE04946,46.024044,10.98127,179
SHAPE04946,46.02401,10.981315,180
SHAPE04946,46.023987,10.981373,181
SHAPE04946,46.023975,10.981438,182
SHAPE04946,46.023926,10.981546,183
SHAPE04946,46.023876,10.981626,184
SHAPE04946,46.02369,10.981709,185
SHAPE04946,46.02368,10.981791,186
SHAPE04946,46.023666,10.981997,187
SHAPE04946,46.023666,10.982184,188
SHAPE04946,46.023685,10.982386,189
SHAPE04946,46.023685,10.982511,190
SHAPE04946,46.023663,10.982893,191
SHAPE04946,46.02364,10.982991,192
SHAPE04946,46.023586,10.983181,193
SHAPE04946,46.02354,10.983395,194
SHAPE04946,46.02348,10.983364,195
SHAPE04946,46.02348,10.983364,196
SHAPE04946,46.02342,10.983334,197
SHAPE04946,46.023254,10.983277,198
SHAPE04946,46.022972,10.983178,199
SHAPE04946,46.022762,10.983072,200
SHAPE04946,46.022552,10.982966,201
SHAPE04946,46.02239,10.982886,202
SHAPE04946,46.022278,10.982848,203
SHAPE04946,46.021996,10.982814,204
SHAPE04946,46.021767,10.982799,205
SHAPE04946,46.021694,10.982787,206
SHAPE04946,46.021645,10.982766,207
SHAPE04946,46.021606,10.982651,208
SHAPE04946,46.021572,10.982564,209
SHAPE04946,46.02139,10.982572,210
SHAPE04946,46.0212,10.98255,211
SHAPE04946,46.020515,10.982194,212
SHAPE04946,46.020454,10.982161,213
SHAPE04946,46.02036,10.982108,214
SHAPE04946,46.02036,10.982108,215
SHAPE04946,46.019566,10.981682,216
SHAPE04946,46.01939,10.981673,217
SHAPE04946,46.019207,10.981664,218
SHAPE04946,46.018856,10.981688,219
SHAPE04946,46.01704,10.981819,220
SHAPE04946,46.016914,10.981834,221
SHAPE04946,46.016846,10.98185,222
SHAPE04946,46.016777,10.981865,223
SHAPE04946,46.01669,10.981853,224
SHAPE04946,46.016655,10.981833,225
SHAPE04946,46.016617,10.981828,226
SHAPE04946,46.01658,10.981839,227
SHAPE04946,46.016544,10.981867,228
SHAPE04946,46.016483,10.981889,229
SHAPE04946,46.01642,10.981898,230
SHAPE04946,46.016235,10.981879,231
SHAPE04946,46.01592,10.98189,232
SHAPE04946,46.01453,10.981981,233
SHAPE04946,46.01433,10.981995,234
SHAPE04946,46.01418,10.982006,235
SHAPE04946,46.013863,10.982028,236
SHAPE04946,46.012802,10.982105,237
SHAPE04946,46.01151,10.982118,238
SHAPE04946,46.010536,10.982082,239
SHAPE04946,46.00999,10.982062,240
SHAPE04946,46.00924,10.982033,241
SHAPE04946,46.00899,10.982006,242
SHAPE04946,46.008793,10.981957,243
SHAPE04946,46.008644,10.981897,244
SHAPE04946,46.008495,10.981826,245
SHAPE04946,46.008293,10.981695,246
SHAPE04946,46.008106,10.981544,247
SHAPE04946,46.007816,10.981298,248
SHAPE04946,46.007713,10.981213,249
SHAPE04946,46.007713,10.981213,250
SHAPE04946,46.007675,10.981182,251
SHAPE04946,46.007484,10.981015,252
SHAPE04946,46.007385,10.980938,253
SHAPE04946,46.007236,10.980822,254
SHAPE04946,46.00705,10.980711,255
SHAPE04946,46.006943,10.980662,256
SHAPE04946,46.006832,10.980619,257
SHAPE04946,46.006725,10.980596,258
SHAPE04946,46.00662,10.980575,259
SHAPE04946,46.006504,10.980565,260
SHAPE04946,46.00639,10.980563,261
SHAPE04946,46.006245,10.98058,262
SHAPE04946,46.0061,10.980614,263
SHAPE04946,46.005383,10.980807,264
SHAPE04946,46.005215,10.980855,265
SHAPE04946,46.005047,10.980885,266
SHAPE04946,46.00492,10.980891,267
SHAPE04946,46.0048,10.980883,268
SHAPE04946,46.004673,10.980865,269
SHAPE04946,46.00455,10.980839,270
SHAPE04946,46.004242,10.98076,271
SHAPE04946,46.003937,10.980669,272
SHAPE04946,46.00332,10.980429,273
SHAPE04946,46.0032,10.980382,274
SHAPE04946,46.0032,10.98043,275
SHAPE04946,46.0032,10.98043,276
SHAPE04946,46.0032,10.980382,277
SHAPE04946,46.003136,10.980358,278
SHAPE04946,46.002792,10.980234,279
SHAPE04946,46.00168,10.979835,280
SHAPE04946,46.00049,10.979115,281
SHAPE04946,46.000366,10.979039,282
SHAPE04946,46.00019,10.978932,283
SHAPE04946,45.999958,10.978783,284
SHAPE04946,45.999413,10.978421,285
SHAPE04946,45.998737,10.978007,286
SHAPE04946,45.99854,10.977898,287
SHAPE04946,45.99836,10.97781,288
SHAPE04946,45.99759,10.977468,289
SHAPE04946,45.99759,10.977468,290
SHAPE04946,45.99678,10.977112,291
SHAPE04946,45.996376,10.97694,292
SHAPE04946,45.996346,10.976926,293
SHAPE04946,45.996197,10.976855,294
SHAPE04946,45.993633,10.975721,295
SHAPE04946,45.99355,10.97569,296
SHAPE04946,45.993507,10.975665,297
SHAPE04946,45.993526,10.975474,298
SHAPE04946,45.99353,10.975347,299
SHAPE04946,45.993538,10.975116,300
SHAPE04946,45.993565,10.974874,301
SHAPE04946,45.993595,10.974668,302
SHAPE04946,45.993813,10.974118,303
SHAPE04946,45.99392,10.973932,304
SHAPE04946,45.99393,10.973816,305
SHAPE04946,45.993916,10.973701,306
SHAPE04946,45.993866,10.973555,307
SHAPE04946,45.993862,10.973346,308
SHAPE04946,45.993862,10.973346,309
SHAPE04946,45.993866,10.973555,310
SHAPE04946,45.993916,10.973701,311
SHAPE04946,45.99393,10.973816,312
SHAPE04946,45.99392,10.973932,313
SHAPE04946,45.993813,10.974118,314
SHAPE04946,45.993595,10.974668,315
SHAPE04946,45.993565,10.974874,316
SHAPE04946,45.993446,10.974954,317
SHAPE04946,45.99337,10.975046,318
SHAPE04946,45.993187,10.975242,319
SHAPE04946,45.993042,10.975349,320
SHAPE04946,45.992867,10.975483,321
SHAPE04946,45.992798,10.975538,322
SHAPE04946,45.9927,10.975541,323
SHAPE04946,45.99254,10.975583,324
SHAPE04946,45.99158,10.975834,325
SHAPE04946,45.990753,10.976027,326
SHAPE04946,45.990116,10.976215,327
SHAPE04946,45.986935,10.97772,328
SHAPE04946,45.98663,10.977835,329
SHAPE04946,45.986237,10.977862,330
SHAPE04946,45.985172,10.977884,331
SHAPE04946,45.985363,10.977165,332
SHAPE04946,45.985455,10.976825,333
SHAPE04946,45.985725,10.975924,334
SHAPE04946,45.985836,10.975925,335
SHAPE04946,45.985836,10.975925,336
SHAPE04946,45.985725,10.975924,337
SHAPE04946,45.985455,10.976825,338
SHAPE04946,45.985363,10.977165,339
SHAPE04946,45.985172,10.977884,340
SHAPE04946,45.98506,10.977887,341
SHAPE04946,45.98414,10.977907,342
SHAPE04946,45.98414,10.977907,343
SHAPE04946,45.981564,10.977964,344
SHAPE04946,45.98151,10.977964,345
SHAPE04946,45.98151,10.977964,346
SHAPE04946,45.979633,10.977971,347
SHAPE04946,45.97935,10.977911,348
SHAPE04946,45.979057,10.977797,349
SHAPE04946,45.97874,10.97758,350
SHAPE04946,45.978237,10.977062,351
SHAPE04946,45.978107,10.976931,352
SHAPE04946,45.978077,10.977138,353
SHAPE04946,45.978073,10.977371,354
SHAPE04946,45.978058,10.977663,355
SHAPE04946,45.97806,10.977711,356
SHAPE04946,45.97806,10.977711,357
SHAPE04946,45.97809,10.977972,358
SHAPE04946,45.97817,10.978441,359
SHAPE04946,45.978184,10.978503,360
SHAPE04946,45.978306,10.979079,361
SHAPE04946,45.978363,10.979354,362
SHAPE04946,45.978466,10.979829,363
SHAPE04946,45.97856,10.980203,364
SHAPE04946,45.97867,10.980479,365
SHAPE04946,45.9787,10.980568,366
SHAPE04946,45.978867,10.980924,367
SHAPE04946,45.97888,10.981024,368
SHAPE04946,45.9789,10.981109,369
SHAPE04946,45.978985,10.981202,370
SHAPE04946,45.978985,10.981202,371
SHAPE04946,45.9789,10.981109,372
SHAPE04946,45.97888,10.981024,373
SHAPE04946,45.978867,10.980924,374
SHAPE04946,45.9787,10.980568,375
SHAPE04946,45.97867,10.980479,376
SHAPE04946,45.97856,10.980203,377
SHAPE04946,45.978466,10.979829,378
SHAPE04946,45.978363,10.979354,379
SHAPE04946,45.978306,10.979079,380
SHAPE04946,45.978184,10.978503,381
SHAPE04946,45.97817,10.978441,382
SHAPE04946,45.97809,10.977972,383
SHAPE04946,45.97806,10.977711,384
SHAPE04946,45.978058,10.977663,385
SHAPE04946,45.978058,10.977663,386
SHAPE04946,45.978073,10.977371,387
SHAPE04946,45.97815,10.977166,388
SHAPE04946,45.978237,10.977062,389
SHAPE04946,45.978107,10.976931,390
SHAPE04946,45.977997,10.976817,391
SHAPE04946,45.97794,10.97675,392
SHAPE04946,45.97794,10.97675,393
SHAPE04946,45.977226,10.975945,394
SHAPE04946,45.977093,10.975822,395
SHAPE04946,45.977036,10.975777,396
SHAPE04946,45.976833,10.97561,397
SHAPE04946,45.97664,10.975459,398
SHAPE04946,45.97642,10.975331,399
SHAPE04946,45.97609,10.975207,400
SHAPE04946,45.97532,10.975036,401
SHAPE04946,45.97523,10.975012,402
SHAPE04946,45.97523,10.975012,403
SHAPE04946,45.974617,10.974854,404
SHAPE04946,45.973034,10.974363,405
SHAPE04946,45.97279,10.974234,406
SHAPE04946,45.97258,10.974092,407
SHAPE04946,45.972565,10.974077,408
SHAPE04946,45.972565,10.974077,409
SHAPE04946,45.972378,10.973895,410
SHAPE04946,45.972187,10.973641,411
SHAPE04946,45.971638,10.972743,412
SHAPE04946,45.97146,10.972451,413
SHAPE04946,45.97048,10.970844,414
SHAPE04946,45.969704,10.96929,415
SHAPE04946,45.969307,10.96858,416
SHAPE04946,45.969307,10.96858,417
SHAPE04946,45.968826,10.967715,418
SHAPE04946,45.9687,10.967475,419
SHAPE04946,45.968567,10.967252,420
SHAPE04946,45.968426,10.967035,421
SHAPE04946,45.968323,10.966887,422
SHAPE04946,45.96819,10.966732,423
SHAPE04946,45.96716,10.965792,424
SHAPE04946,45.966866,10.965528,425
SHAPE04946,45.966446,10.965155,426
SHAPE04946,45.966293,10.964949,427
SHAPE04946,45.966114,10.964628,428
SHAPE04946,45.966038,10.964446,429
SHAPE04946,45.965977,10.964234,430
SHAPE04946,45.965942,10.964093,431
SHAPE04946,45.965916,10.963934,432
SHAPE04946,45.965904,10.963835,433
SHAPE04946,45.96589,10.963558,434
SHAPE04946,45.96588,10.963428,435
SHAPE04946,45.96589,10.963308,436
SHAPE04946,45.965916,10.962983,437
SHAPE04946,45.965923,10.962827,438
SHAPE04946,45.96595,10.962346,439
SHAPE04946,45.965908,10.962318,440
SHAPE04946,45.96585,10.96228,441
SHAPE04946,45.96585,10.96228,442
SHAPE04946,45.965908,10.962318,443
SHAPE04946,45.96595,10.962346,444
SHAPE04946,45.965973,10.961954,445
SHAPE04946,45.966003,10.961575,446
SHAPE04946,45.966026,10.961389,447
SHAPE04946,45.96606,10.961196,448
SHAPE04946,45.966087,10.961047,449
SHAPE04946,45.966213,10.960567,450
SHAPE04946,45.966404,10.959813,451
SHAPE04946,45.966484,10.959431,452
SHAPE04946,45.966614,10.957881,453
SHAPE04946,45.96668,10.957137,454
SHAPE04946,45.9668,10.955812,455
SHAPE04946,45.96682,10.955531,456
SHAPE04946,45.96683,10.955271,457
SHAPE04946,45.966827,10.955174,458
SHAPE04946,45.966824,10.95508,459
SHAPE04946,45.966793,10.954823,460
SHAPE04946,45.9667,10.954295,461
SHAPE04946,45.966583,10.953607,462
SHAPE04946,45.966568,10.953514,463
SHAPE04946,45.966557,10.953418,464
SHAPE04946,45.966553,10.953318,465
SHAPE04946,45.966553,10.95322,466
SHAPE04946,45.96656,10.953068,467
SHAPE04946,45.966583,10.952913,468
SHAPE04946,45.966614,10.95279,469
SHAPE04946,45.966656,10.952668,470
SHAPE04946,45.96671,10.952539,471
SHAPE04946,45.966774,10.952421,472
SHAPE04946,45.966873,10.952279,473
SHAPE04946,45.966976,10.952168,474
SHAPE04946,45.967415,10.951835,475
SHAPE04946,45.967667,10.951634,476
SHAPE04946,45.96775,10.951535,477
SHAPE04946,45.96783,10.951422,478
SHAPE04946,45.967907,10.951268,479
SHAPE04946,45.967964,10.951109,480
SHAPE04946,45.968,10.950967,481
SHAPE04946,45.96802,10.950812,482
SHAPE04946,45.968033,10.950645,483
SHAPE04946,45.96803,10.95049,484
SHAPE04946,45.968018,10.950314,485
SHAPE04946,45.968006,10.95023,486
SHAPE04946,45.967976,10.950028,487
SHAPE04946,45.96795,10.94981,488
SHAPE04946,45.96794,10.949642,489
SHAPE04946,45.96795,10.949527,490
SHAPE04946,45.967964,10.949395,491
SHAPE04946,45.96798,10.949295,492
SHAPE04946,45.968037,10.949137,493
SHAPE04946,45.968094,10.949015,494
SHAPE04946,45.96816,10.948901,495
SHAPE04946,45.968224,10.948824,496
SHAPE04946,45.968296,10.948747,497
SHAPE04946,45.96837,10.948694,498
SHAPE04946,45.96844,10.948651,499
SHAPE04946,45.968525,10.948614,500
SHAPE04946,45.96862,10.948585,501
SHAPE04946,45.968716,10.948566,502
SHAPE04946,45.96879,10.948555,503
SHAPE04946,45.968826,10.948549,504
SHAPE04946,45.969013,10.948505,505
SHAPE04946,45.969067,10.948484,506
SHAPE04946,45.969128,10.948453,507
SHAPE04946,45.969177,10.948414,508
SHAPE04946,45.96923,10.948364,509
SHAPE04946,45.96925,10.948342,510
SHAPE04946,45.96927,10.948318,511
SHAPE04946,45.969307,10.948261,512
SHAPE04946,45.969387,10.948092,513
SHAPE04946,45.9695,10.947806,514
SHAPE04946,45.969578,10.94761,515
SHAPE04946,45.969578,10.94761,516
SHAPE04946,45.96958,10.947598,517
SHAPE04946,45.969616,10.947514,518
SHAPE04946,45.969715,10.947262,519
SHAPE04946,45.969917,10.946753,520
SHAPE04946,45.96998,10.946636,521
SHAPE04946,45.97005,10.946533,522
SHAPE04946,45.97011,10.946454,523
SHAPE04946,45.97015,10.946412,524
SHAPE04946,45.970173,10.946393,525
SHAPE04946,45.970192,10.946378,526
SHAPE04946,45.97029,10.946296,527
SHAPE04946,45.97037,10.946236,528
SHAPE04946,45.970547,10.946077,529
SHAPE04946,45.970577,10.94605,530
SHAPE04946,45.97075,10.945884,531
SHAPE04946,45.97085,10.945765,532
SHAPE04946,45.97095,10.94565,533
SHAPE04946,45.97109,10.945489,534
SHAPE04946,45.971096,10.945479,535
SHAPE04946,45.971153,10.945396,536
SHAPE04946,45.971203,10.945317,537
SHAPE04946,45.971226,10.945275,538
SHAPE04946,45.97124,10.945232,539
SHAPE04946,45.971256,10.945182,540
SHAPE04946,45.971264,10.945146,541
SHAPE04946,45.97127,10.945104,542
SHAPE04946,45.97128,10.945032,543
SHAPE04946,45.97128,10.944954,544
SHAPE04946,45.97127,10.944884,545
SHAPE04946,45.97126,10.944828,546
SHAPE04946,45.971214,10.944661,547
SHAPE04946,45.971176,10.944552,548
SHAPE04946,45.971172,10.944537,549
SHAPE04946,45.97117,10.944527,550
SHAPE04946,45.97115,10.944473,551
SHAPE04946,45.97115,10.944473,552
SHAPE04946,45.971107,10.94436,553
SHAPE04946,45.97107,10.944246,554
SHAPE04946,45.971046,10.944184,555
SHAPE04946,45.971035,10.944143,556
SHAPE04946,45.971027,10.944086,557
SHAPE04946,45.97102,10.944012,558
SHAPE04946,45.971012,10.943877,559
SHAPE04946,45.97101,10.943772,560
SHAPE04946,45.971004,10.943701,561
SHAPE04946,45.970997,10.943638,562
SHAPE04946,45.970985,10.943578,563
SHAPE04946,45.97094,10.943426,564
SHAPE04946,45.97082,10.94303,565
SHAPE04946,45.970787,10.942865,566
SHAPE04946,45.97077,10.942749,567
SHAPE04946,45.970768,10.942608,568
SHAPE04946,45.970768,10.942489,569
SHAPE04946,45.97078,10.942376,570
SHAPE04946,45.97079,10.942281,571
SHAPE04946,45.970833,10.94204,572
SHAPE04946,45.970867,10.941818,573
SHAPE04946,45.97088,10.941679,574
SHAPE04946,45.97088,10.941596,575
SHAPE04946,45.97088,10.941557,576
SHAPE04946,45.97087,10.941445,577
SHAPE04946,45.970863,10.941381,578
SHAPE04946,45.970844,10.941289,579
SHAPE04946,45.97081,10.941193,580
SHAPE04946,45.970768,10.941101,581
SHAPE04946,45.970657,10.940912,582
SHAPE04946,45.97055,10.940719,583
SHAPE04946,45.97052,10.940643,584
SHAPE04946,45.97049,10.940556,585
SHAPE04946,45.970474,10.940507,586
SHAPE04946,45.97047,10.940491,587
SHAPE04946,45.970463,10.940449,588
SHAPE04946,45.970448,10.94036,589
SHAPE04946,45.970436,10.940288,590
SHAPE04946,45.970436,10.940209,591
SHAPE04946,45.970436,10.940097,592
SHAPE04946,45.97044,10.940015,593
SHAPE04946,45.970444,10.939983,594
SHAPE04946,45.97045,10.939937,595
SHAPE04946,45.970463,10.93989,596
SHAPE04946,45.970478,10.939829,597
SHAPE04946,45.9705,10.939769,598
SHAPE04946,45.970547,10.939652,599
SHAPE04946,45.97063,10.939522,600
SHAPE04946,45.97072,10.939421,601
SHAPE04946,45.970802,10.939352,602
SHAPE04946,45.97084,10.939327,603
SHAPE04946,45.970875,10.939309,604
SHAPE04946,45.97099,10.939281,605
SHAPE04946,45.97108,10.939281,606
SHAPE04946,45.97117,10.939292,607
SHAPE04946,45.97125,10.939315,608
SHAPE04946,45.97133,10.939319,609
SHAPE04946,45.97137,10.939303,610
SHAPE04946,45.971405,10.939279,611
SHAPE04946,45.97143,10.939249,612
SHAPE04946,45.97145,10.939208,613
SHAPE04946,45.971462,10.93916,614
SHAPE04946,45.971462,10.939108,615
SHAPE04946,45.971455,10.939055,616
SHAPE04946,45.97143,10.939003,617
SHAPE04946,45.971405,10.938959,618
SHAPE04946,45.971313,10.938876,619
SHAPE04946,45.971153,10.938758,620
SHAPE04946,45.97094,10.938574,621
SHAPE04946,45.970497,10.938135,622
SHAPE04946,45.970398,10.938054,623
SHAPE04946,45.97029,10.937995,624
SHAPE04946,45.970085,10.937939,625
SHAPE04946,45.96997,10.937911,626
SHAPE04946,45.96993,10.937896,627
SHAPE04946,45.96989,10.937869,628
SHAPE04946,45.969856,10.937809,629
SHAPE04946,45.969845,10.937748,630
SHAPE04946,45.96985,10.93766,631
SHAPE04946,45.96988,10.93758,632
SHAPE04946,45.969917,10.937553,633
SHAPE04946,45.969963,10.93753,634
SHAPE04946,45.969994,10.937529,635
SHAPE04946,45.970024,10.937533,636
SHAPE04946,45.97034,10.937736,637
SHAPE04946,45.970413,10.937765,638
SHAPE04946,45.970524,10.937787,639
SHAPE04946,45.970734,10.937827,640
SHAPE04946,45.970875,10.937865,641
SHAPE04946,45.971,10.937943,642
SHAPE04946,45.971237,10.938134,643
SHAPE04946,45.97148,10.938363,644
SHAPE04946,45.972046,10.938712,645
SHAPE04946,45.97253,10.938982,646
SHAPE04946,45.972878,10.939142,647
SHAPE04946,45.972984,10.93918,648
SHAPE04946,45.972996,10.939183,649
SHAPE04946,45.973103,10.939205,650
SHAPE04946,45.97362,10.939278,651
SHAPE04946,45.9738,10.939331,652
SHAPE04946,45.974392,10.939714,653
SHAPE04946,45.974575,10.939779,654
SHAPE04946,45.974693,10.939807,655
SHAPE04946,45.97474,10.939814,656
SHAPE04946,45.97493,10.939802,657
SHAPE04946,45.975178,10.939781,658
SHAPE04946,45.97544,10.939734,659
SHAPE04946,45.97553,10.93971,660
SHAPE04946,45.97563,10.939662,661
SHAPE04946,45.975742,10.939574,662
SHAPE04946,45.975796,10.93953,663
SHAPE04946,45.97602,10.939302,664
SHAPE04946,45.976112,10.939206,665
SHAPE04946,45.976185,10.939129,666
SHAPE04946,45.976223,10.93909,667
SHAPE04946,45.9764,10.938905,668
SHAPE04946,45.976505,10.938782,669
SHAPE04946,45.976597,10.938643,670
SHAPE04946,45.97669,10.93845,671
SHAPE04946,45.976776,10.938237,672
SHAPE04946,45.976845,10.938101,673
SHAPE04946,45.976906,10.938004,674
SHAPE04946,45.97698,10.937925,675
SHAPE04946,45.977077,10.93783,676
SHAPE04946,45.97712,10.937779,677
SHAPE04946,45.97715,10.937719,678
SHAPE04946,45.97717,10.937658,679
SHAPE04946,45.977165,10.937597,680
SHAPE04946,45.977158,10.937549,681
SHAPE04946,45.977142,10.937516,682
SHAPE04946,45.97712,10.937475,683
SHAPE04946,45.977093,10.937449,684
SHAPE04946,45.977055,10.937433,685
SHAPE04946,45.977,10.937437,686
SHAPE04946,45.976963,10.937454,687
SHAPE04946,45.976933,10.93749,688
SHAPE04946,45.97687,10.9376,689
SHAPE04946,45.976788,10.937752,690
SHAPE04946,45.976707,10.937879,691
SHAPE04946,45.976624,10.937965,692
SHAPE04946,45.97655,10.938026,693
SHAPE04946,45.97643,10.938087,694
SHAPE04946,45.97636,10.938113,695
SHAPE04946,45.976284,10.938126,696
SHAPE04946,45.97604,10.938105,697
SHAPE04946,45.975903,10.93809,698
SHAPE04946,45.97577,10.93811,699
SHAPE04946,45.975677,10.938153,700
SHAPE04946,45.97553,10.938248,701
SHAPE04946,45.97545,10.938279,702
SHAPE04946,45.97541,10.938275,703
SHAPE04946,45.975376,10.93827,704
SHAPE04946,45.975338,10.938236,705
SHAPE04946,45.975315,10.938192,706
SHAPE04946,45.975304,10.938163,707
SHAPE04946,45.9753,10.938118,708
SHAPE04946,45.9753,10.938067,709
SHAPE04946,45.975315,10.938008,710
SHAPE04946,45.975338,10.937964,711
SHAPE04946,45.975365,10.93793,712
SHAPE04946,45.975403,10.937905,713
SHAPE04946,45.975487,10.937886,714
SHAPE04946,45.975586,10.937879,715
SHAPE04946,45.975677,10.937864,716
SHAPE04946,45.975735,10.937844,717
SHAPE04946,45.97583,10.937806,718
SHAPE04946,45.97589,10.937769,719
SHAPE04946,45.975964,10.937723,720
SHAPE04946,45.97611,10.937575,721
SHAPE04946,45.97671,10.936721,722
SHAPE04946,45.976887,10.936468,723
SHAPE04946,45.976917,10.936408,724
SHAPE04946,45.97694,10.936355,725
SHAPE04946,45.976948,10.936308,726
SHAPE04946,45.976955,10.936254,727
SHAPE04946,45.97695,10.936197,728
SHAPE04946,45.97694,10.936151,729
SHAPE04946,45.976925,10.936102,730
SHAPE04946,45.976902,10.936068,731
SHAPE04946,45.976887,10.936049,732
SHAPE04946,45.976856,10.936025,733
SHAPE04946,45.976818,10.936003,734
SHAPE04946,45.976772,10.935993,735
SHAPE04946,45.976685,10.93599,736
SHAPE04946,45.97651,10.936003,737
SHAPE04946,45.976414,10.936019,738
SHAPE04946,45.97631,10.936053,739
SHAPE04946,45.9762,10.936112,740
SHAPE04946,45.976154,10.936151,741
SHAPE04946,45.976105,10.936206,742
SHAPE04946,45.976025,10.936308,743
SHAPE04946,45.97595,10.936431,744
SHAPE04946,45.975838,10.936561,745
SHAPE04946,45.975758,10.936638,746
SHAPE04946,45.97566,10.936702,747
SHAPE04946,45.975563,10.936739,748
SHAPE04946,45.975468,10.936758,749
SHAPE04946,45.9754,10.936749,750
SHAPE04946,45.975277,10.936711,751
SHAPE04946,45.97517,10.936645,752
SHAPE04946,45.975075,10.936566,753
SHAPE04946,45.9748,10.936319,754
SHAPE04946,45.974308,10.935864,755
SHAPE04946,45.973797,10.93537,756
SHAPE04946,45.973553,10.935142,757
SHAPE04946,45.97342,10.935026,758
SHAPE04946,45.9733,10.934938,759
SHAPE04946,45.973186,10.934863,760
SHAPE04946,45.972664,10.934549,761
SHAPE04946,45.972664,10.934549,762
SHAPE04946,45.972443,10.934415,763
SHAPE04946,45.972103,10.934221,764
SHAPE04946,45.97201,10.93416,765
SHAPE04946,45.971867,10.934075,766
SHAPE04946,45.971703,10.933978,767
SHAPE04946,45.971592,10.933912,768
SHAPE04946,45.971523,10.933873,769
SHAPE04946,45.971066,10.9336,770
SHAPE04946,45.97095,10.933515,771
SHAPE04946,45.970898,10.933446,772
SHAPE04946,45.97085,10.933366,773
SHAPE04946,45.970818,10.933271,774
SHAPE04946,45.9708,10.933163,775
SHAPE04946,45.9708,10.933081,776
SHAPE04946,45.970806,10.932981,777
SHAPE04946,45.970825,10.932892,778
SHAPE04946,45.970867,10.932802,779
SHAPE04946,45.97092,10.932715,780
SHAPE04946,45.971,10.932631,781
SHAPE04946,45.97125,10.932385,782
SHAPE04946,45.971333,10.932294,783
SHAPE04946,45.97141,10.932167,784
SHAPE04946,45.97149,10.932001,785
SHAPE04946,45.97157,10.931821,786
SHAPE04946,45.97161,10.931689,787
SHAPE04946,45.97163,10.931565,788
SHAPE04946,45.971634,10.931449,789
SHAPE04946,45.971626,10.931407,790
SHAPE04946,45.97162,10.931347,791
SHAPE04946,45.971584,10.931248,792
SHAPE04946,45.971523,10.93114,793
SHAPE04946,45.971447,10.931068,794
SHAPE04946,45.971355,10.930985,795
SHAPE04946,45.971317,10.930954,796
SHAPE04946,45.971256,10.930898,797
SHAPE04946,45.97056,10.930358,798
SHAPE04946,45.97039,10.930229,799
SHAPE04946,45.9703,10.930171,800
SHAPE04946,45.970203,10.930126,801
SHAPE04946,45.970116,10.930099,802
SHAPE04946,45.96987,10.930032,803
SHAPE04946,45.969707,10.929992,804
SHAPE04946,45.969566,10.929946,805
SHAPE04946,45.969498,10.929925,806
SHAPE04946,45.96945,10.929904,807
SHAPE04946,45.96932,10.929827,808
SHAPE04946,45.96892,10.929595,809
SHAPE04946,45.968163,10.929135,810
SHAPE04946,45.968018,10.929033,811
SHAPE04946,45.96788,10.928924,812
SHAPE04946,45.967632,10.928686,813
SHAPE04946,45.967556,10.928609,814
SHAPE04946,45.967453,10.928506,815
SHAPE04946,45.967236,10.928284,816
SHAPE04946,45.96717,10.928216,817
SHAPE04946,45.967133,10.928174,818
SHAPE04946,45.967133,10.928174,819
SHAPE04946,45.9669,10.92792,820
SHAPE04946,45.96676,10.927774,821
SHAPE04946,45.966724,10.927738,822
SHAPE04946,45.966236,10.927235,823
SHAPE04946,45.965702,10.926661,824
SHAPE04946,45.965347,10.926234,825
SHAPE04946,45.964954,10.925755,826
SHAPE04946,45.964813,10.925573,827
SHAPE04946,45.96473,10.925459,828
SHAPE04946,45.96438,10.92486,829
SHAPE04946,45.96428,10.92468,830
SHAPE04946,45.96394,10.924076,831
SHAPE04946,45.96383,10.923863,832
SHAPE04946,45.96375,10.923643,833
SHAPE04946,45.963684,10.923402,834
SHAPE04946,45.963654,10.92325,835
SHAPE04946,45.963634,10.923132,836
SHAPE04946,45.963627,10.922999,837
SHAPE04946,45.963627,10.92276,838
SHAPE04946,45.96363,10.922552,839
SHAPE04946,45.963665,10.922387,840
SHAPE04946,45.963886,10.921082,841
SHAPE04946,45.9639,10.921007,842
SHAPE04946,45.963993,10.920852,843
SHAPE04946,45.964195,10.920578,844
SHAPE04946,45.964302,10.920473,845
SHAPE04946,45.96435,10.920431,846
SHAPE04946,45.964413,10.920408,847
SHAPE04946,45.964523,10.920397,848
SHAPE04946,45.964653,10.920409,849
SHAPE04946,45.96451,10.920207,850
SHAPE04946,45.964344,10.919981,851
SHAPE04946,45.96382,10.919255,852
SHAPE04946,45.96351,10.918584,853
SHAPE04946,45.963253,10.918039,854
SHAPE04946,45.963238,10.918006,855
SHAPE04946,45.96305,10.917608,856
SHAPE04946,45.96284,10.917165,857
SHAPE04946,45.96265,10.916688,858
SHAPE04946,45.962612,10.916579,859
SHAPE04946,45.962597,10.916532,860
SHAPE04946,45.962475,10.916185,861
SHAPE04946,45.962337,10.915792,862
SHAPE04946,45.962166,10.915293,863
SHAPE04946,45.96207,10.91502,864
SHAPE04946,45.961998,10.914828,865
SHAPE04946,45.961937,10.914707,866
SHAPE04946,45.96188,10.914602,867
SHAPE04946,45.961853,10.914555,868
SHAPE04946,45.961765,10.914454,869
SHAPE04946,45.96169,10.914364,870
SHAPE04946,45.961372,10.913982,871
SHAPE04946,45.96135,10.913954,872
SHAPE04946,45.961338,10.913938,873
SHAPE04946,45.961277,10.913863,874
SHAPE04946,45.961243,10.91382,875
SHAPE04946,45.96114,10.913696,876
SHAPE04946,45.9611,10.91365,877
SHAPE04946,45.961006,10.913528,878
SHAPE04946,45.960938,10.913442,879
SHAPE04946,45.960835,10.913309,880
SHAPE04946,45.96064,10.912988,881
SHAPE04946,45.96065,10.912951,882
SHAPE04946,45.960655,10.91291,883
SHAPE04946,45.960648,10.912869,884
SHAPE04946,45.960636,10.912834,885
SHAPE04946,45.960613,10.912807,886
SHAPE04946,45.960587,10.912789,887
SHAPE04946,45.960735,10.912271,888
SHAPE04946,45.96075,10.912211,889
SHAPE04946,45.960808,10.912085,890
SHAPE04946,45.960907,10.911839,891
SHAPE04946,45.961037,10.911522,892
SHAPE04946,45.961044,10.911498,893
SHAPE04946,45.961178,10.911166,894
SHAPE04946,45.96126,10.910954,895
SHAPE04946,45.961334,10.910791,896
SHAPE04946,45.961353,10.910744,897
SHAPE04946,45.96136,10.910704,898
SHAPE04946,45.96136,10.910704,899
SHAPE04946,45.96137,10.910656,900
SHAPE04946,45.96137,10.910606,901
SHAPE04946,45.961357,10.910524,902
SHAPE04946,45.961346,10.910472,903
SHAPE04946,45.961323,10.91041,904
SHAPE04946,45.961266,10.910272,905
SHAPE04946,45.961227,10.910192,906
SHAPE04946,45.961174,10.910083,907
SHAPE04946,45.961147,10.910038,908
SHAPE04946,45.961075,10.909916,909
SHAPE04946,45.96103,10.909836,910
SHAPE04946,45.96098,10.909759,911
SHAPE04946,45.960926,10.909684,912
SHAPE04946,45.960907,10.909659,913
SHAPE04946,45.96089,10.909635,914
SHAPE04946,45.960884,10.909625,915
SHAPE04946,45.960827,10.909558,916
SHAPE04946,45.960747,10.909468,917
SHAPE04946,45.96067,10.909376,918
SHAPE04946,45.960583,10.909267,919
SHAPE04946,45.960457,10.909107,920
SHAPE04946,45.960426,10.909066,921
SHAPE04946,45.960205,10.908782,922
SHAPE04946,45.960136,10.908697,923
SHAPE04946,45.959976,10.90849,924
SHAPE04946,45.959816,10.908284,925
SHAPE04946,45.959694,10.908117,926
SHAPE04946,45.959503,10.907818,927
SHAPE04946,45.959423,10.907705,928
SHAPE04946,45.959297,10.907532,929
SHAPE04946,45.959255,10.907475,930
SHAPE04946,45.95907,10.907229,931
SHAPE04946,45.95905,10.907205,932
SHAPE04946,45.959,10.907145,933
SHAPE04946,45.958893,10.907016,934
SHAPE04946,45.958866,10.906981,935
SHAPE04946,45.958637,10.906694,936
SHAPE04946,45.958508,10.906527,937
SHAPE04946,45.958508,10.906527,938
SHAPE04946,45.95848,10.90649,939
SHAPE04946,45.958206,10.906138,940
SHAPE04946,45.95799,10.905856,941
SHAPE04946,45.957783,10.905604,942
SHAPE04946,45.957664,10.905461,943
SHAPE04946,45.957546,10.905309,944
SHAPE04946,45.957317,10.905016,945
SHAPE04946,45.957287,10.904974,946
SHAPE04946,45.956856,10.904428,947
SHAPE04946,45.956825,10.90439,948
SHAPE04946,45.9568,10.904344,949
SHAPE04946,45.956696,10.904168,950
SHAPE04946,45.956203,10.903307,951
SHAPE04946,45.95605,10.90304,952
SHAPE04946,45.955967,10.902887,953
SHAPE04946,45.95576,10.902568,954
SHAPE04946,45.955517,10.902241,955
SHAPE04946,45.95542,10.902132,956
SHAPE04946,45.95523,10.90193,957
SHAPE04946,45.954582,10.901249,958
SHAPE04946,45.954346,10.901,959
SHAPE04946,45.954185,10.900864,960
SHAPE04946,45.954086,10.900792,961
SHAPE04946,45.954006,10.900738,962
SHAPE04946,45.953876,10.900673,963
SHAPE04946,45.95376,10.900616,964
SHAPE04946,45.953686,10.900586,965
SHAPE04946,45.95365,10.900574,966
SHAPE04946,45.953613,10.90056,967
SHAPE04946,45.953594,10.900555,968
SHAPE04946,45.953533,10.900538,969
SHAPE04946,45.953403,10.900525,970
SHAPE04946,45.95328,10.900522,971
SHAPE04946,45.953133,10.900531,972
SHAPE04946,45.95308,10.900536,973
SHAPE04946,45.952988,10.900557,974
SHAPE04946,45.95286,10.900591,975
SHAPE04946,45.952694,10.900638,976
SHAPE04946,45.95262,10.900659,977
SHAPE04946,45.952427,10.900712,978
SHAPE04946,45.952362,10.900731,979
SHAPE04946,45.952164,10.900783,980
SHAPE04946,45.952137,10.90079,981
SHAPE04946,45.951843,10.900857,982
SHAPE04946,45.951756,10.900879,983
SHAPE04946,45.951736,10.900884,984
SHAPE04946,45.951702,10.900892,985
SHAPE04946,45.951546,10.900931,986
SHAPE04946,45.951416,10.900964,987
SHAPE04946,45.951416,10.900964,988
SHAPE04946,45.95132,10.900988,989
SHAPE04946,45.951115,10.901038,990
SHAPE04946,45.951057,10.901052,991
SHAPE04946,45.951035,10.901058,992
SHAPE04946,45.950905,10.901092,993
SHAPE04946,45.95059,10.901175,994
SHAPE04946,45.95055,10.901186,995
SHAPE04946,45.950447,10.901218,996
SHAPE04946,45.950165,10.901328,997
SHAPE04946,45.950115,10.901346,998
SHAPE04946,45.950073,10.901366,999
SHAPE04946,45.950043,10.90138,1000
SHAPE04946,45.95001,10.901396,1001
SHAPE04946,45.949726,10.901527,1002
SHAPE04946,45.949574,10.901608,1003
SHAPE04946,45.949207,10.901822,1004
SHAPE04946,45.949127,10.901874,1005
SHAPE04946,45.948868,10.902021,1006
SHAPE04946,45.948223,10.902413,1007
SHAPE04946,45.94786,10.902636,1008
SHAPE04946,45.947838,10.902651,1009
SHAPE04946,45.947365,10.902941,1010
SHAPE04946,45.94718,10.903024,1011
SHAPE04946,45.946987,10.903077,1012
SHAPE04946,45.946785,10.903091,1013
SHAPE04946,45.946648,10.903077,1014
SHAPE04946,45.946606,10.903076,1015
SHAPE04946,45.946606,10.903076,1016
SHAPE04946,45.945873,10.903056,1017
SHAPE04946,45.94581,10.903062,1018
SHAPE04946,45.945747,10.903074,1019
SHAPE04946,45.944305,10.902523,1020
SHAPE04946,45.944294,10.902517,1021
SHAPE04946,45.943558,10.90222,1022
SHAPE04946,45.942875,10.901942,1023
SHAPE04946,45.94265,10.901853,1024
SHAPE04946,45.942448,10.901777,1025
SHAPE04946,45.94209,10.901627,1026
SHAPE04946,45.942074,10.901621,1027
SHAPE04946,45.942036,10.901607,1028
SHAPE04946,45.941467,10.901392,1029
SHAPE04946,45.93927,10.900903,1030
SHAPE04946,45.93907,10.900857,1031
SHAPE04946,45.93893,10.900821,1032
SHAPE04946,45.938892,10.900806,1033
SHAPE04946,45.938797,10.90077,1034
SHAPE04946,45.938663,10.900708,1035
SHAPE04946,45.938488,10.900613,1036
SHAPE04946,45.93827,10.900476,1037
SHAPE04946,45.93808,10.900352,1038
SHAPE04946,45.937885,10.900221,1039
SHAPE04946,45.937706,10.90009,1040
SHAPE04946,45.9376,10.900007,1041
SHAPE04946,45.937458,10.899874,1042
SHAPE04946,45.93728,10.899678,1043
SHAPE04946,45.93635,10.898585,1044
SHAPE04946,45.936142,10.898369,1045
SHAPE04946,45.936,10.898231,1046
SHAPE04946,45.935844,10.898108,1047
SHAPE04946,45.935677,10.89801,1048
SHAPE04946,45.934963,10.897703,1049
SHAPE04946,45.934933,10.897691,1050
SHAPE04946,45.934612,10.897545,1051
SHAPE04946,45.934563,10.897522,1052
SHAPE04946,45.93417,10.897339,1053
SHAPE04946,45.933968,10.897243,1054
SHAPE04946,45.933765,10.897146,1055
SHAPE04946,45.93295,10.896788,1056
SHAPE04946,45.932575,10.896619,1057
SHAPE04946,45.932262,10.896544,1058
SHAPE04946,45.93219,10.896525,1059
SHAPE04946,45.932117,10.896514,1060
SHAPE04946,45.931416,10.896399,1061
SHAPE04946,45.931263,10.896379,1062
SHAPE04946,45.931,10.89634,1063
SHAPE04946,45.931,10.89634,1064
SHAPE04946,45.93067,10.896293,1065
SHAPE04946,45.928753,10.895961,1066
SHAPE04946,45.928436,10.895913,1067
SHAPE04946,45.928238,10.89588,1068
SHAPE04946,45.928062,10.895837,1069
SHAPE04946,45.92787,10.89577,1070
SHAPE04946,45.927692,10.895695,1071
SHAPE04946,45.92688,10.895276,1072
SHAPE04946,45.926533,10.895103,1073
SHAPE04946,45.925636,10.894659,1074
SHAPE04946,45.925346,10.894513,1075
SHAPE04946,45.925243,10.894464,1076
SHAPE04946,45.925,10.894341,1077
SHAPE04946,45.924915,10.894302,1078
SHAPE04946,45.924747,10.894216,1079
SHAPE04946,45.924732,10.894207,1080
SHAPE04946,45.924732,10.894207,1081
SHAPE04946,45.92469,10.894183,1082
SHAPE04946,45.924488,10.894086,1083
SHAPE04946,45.924244,10.893893,1084
SHAPE04946,45.924057,10.893755,1085
SHAPE04946,45.923832,10.893507,1086
SHAPE04946,45.92371,10.893327,1087
SHAPE04946,45.923714,10.89325,1088
SHAPE04946,45.923702,10.893175,1089
SHAPE04946,45.92367,10.893109,1090
SHAPE04946,45.92363,10.89306,1091
SHAPE04946,45.92358,10.893031,1092
SHAPE04946,45.923527,10.893027,1093
SHAPE04946,45.923485,10.893033,1094
SHAPE04946,45.923286,10.892963,1095
SHAPE04946,45.92316,10.892939,1096
SHAPE04946,45.922955,10.892864,1097
SHAPE04946,45.92283,10.892794,1098
SHAPE04946,45.922806,10.892776,1099
SHAPE04946,45.922607,10.892622,1100
SHAPE04946,45.92244,10.892491,1101
SHAPE04946,45.92198,10.892115,1102
SHAPE04946,45.92152,10.891737,1103
SHAPE04946,45.921425,10.89166,1104
SHAPE04946,45.921425,10.89166,1105
SHAPE04946,45.9214,10.891639,1106
SHAPE04946,45.92125,10.891479,1107
SHAPE04946,45.921165,10.891367,1108
SHAPE04946,45.920944,10.891077,1109
SHAPE04946,45.920723,10.890668,1110
SHAPE04946,45.92072,10.890639,1111
SHAPE04946,45.92071,10.890614,1112
SHAPE04946,45.920696,10.890594,1113
SHAPE04946,45.920685,10.890587,1114
SHAPE04946,45.92063,10.890406,1115
SHAPE04946,45.92071,10.889832,1116
SHAPE04946,45.92072,10.889775,1117
SHAPE04946,45.920723,10.889711,1118
SHAPE04946,45.920723,10.88968,1119
SHAPE04946,45.920723,10.889636,1120
SHAPE04946,45.9207,10.889602,1121
SHAPE04946,45.920666,10.889565,1122
SHAPE04946,45.920628,10.889531,1123
SHAPE04946,45.920586,10.889501,1124
SHAPE04946,45.92045,10.889414,1125
SHAPE04946,45.920387,10.889373,1126
SHAPE04946,45.920193,10.889268,1127
SHAPE04946,45.92,10.889171,1128
SHAPE04946,45.919903,10.889132,1129
SHAPE04946,45.919456,10.889009,1130
SHAPE04946,45.919216,10.888926,1131
SHAPE04946,45.919014,10.888812,1132
SHAPE04946,45.918957,10.888757,1133
SHAPE04946,45.918465,10.888316,1134
SHAPE04946,45.918457,10.888308,1135
SHAPE04946,45.918457,10.888308,1136
SHAPE04946,45.917896,10.887742,1137
SHAPE04946,45.917606,10.887444,1138
SHAPE04946,45.917603,10.887379,1139
SHAPE04946,45.917606,10.88733,1140
SHAPE04946,45.91762,10.887271,1141
SHAPE04946,45.917656,10.887194,1142
SHAPE04946,45.917953,10.8865,1143
SHAPE04946,45.918,10.886395,1144
SHAPE04946,45.91801,10.886344,1145
SHAPE04946,45.918045,10.886197,1146
SHAPE04946,45.918056,10.88618,1147
SHAPE04946,45.918064,10.886161,1148
SHAPE04946,45.918068,10.886139,1149
SHAPE04946,45.918064,10.886122,1150
SHAPE04946,45.918064,10.886104,1151
SHAPE04946,45.918056,10.886087,1152
SHAPE04946,45.918053,10.886073,1153
SHAPE04946,45.918037,10.886049,1154
SHAPE04946,45.91802,10.88604,1155
SHAPE04946,45.91794,10.885901,1156
SHAPE04946,45.91789,10.885818,1157
SHAPE04946,45.917847,10.885731,1158
SHAPE04946,45.917797,10.885592,1159
SHAPE04946,45.917816,10.885213,1160
SHAPE04946,45.917847,10.884568,1161
SHAPE04946,45.91785,10.884501,1162
SHAPE04946,45.917854,10.884417,1163
SHAPE04946,45.91783,10.884151,1164
SHAPE04946,45.917805,10.883911,1165
SHAPE04946,45.91776,10.883644,1166
SHAPE04946,45.917683,10.883292,1167
SHAPE04946,45.91765,10.883077,1168
SHAPE04946,45.91757,10.882542,1169
SHAPE04946,45.9175,10.882016,1170
SHAPE04946,45.9175,10.881963,1171
SHAPE04946,45.917526,10.881928,1172
SHAPE04946,45.91756,10.88191,1173
SHAPE04946,45.917576,10.881912,1174
SHAPE04946,45.91763,10.881922,1175
SHAPE04946,45.91774,10.881948,1176
SHAPE04946,45.91777,10.881981,1177
SHAPE04946,45.91785,10.882079,1178
SHAPE04946,45.918045,10.882275,1179
SHAPE04946,45.918118,10.882325,1180
SHAPE04946,45.918148,10.882345,1181
SHAPE04946,45.918198,10.88237,1182
SHAPE04946,45.91839,10.882438,1183
SHAPE04946,45.918484,10.882472,1184
SHAPE04946,45.918484,10.882472,1185
SHAPE04946,45.91857,10.882503,1186
SHAPE04946,45.918865,10.882622,1187
SHAPE04946,45.918877,10.882624,1188
SHAPE04946,45.918884,10.882626,1189
SHAPE04946,45.918896,10.882625,1190
SHAPE04946,45.918907,10.882623,1191
SHAPE04946,45.918915,10.882618,1192
SHAPE04946,45.91893,10.882606,1193
SHAPE04946,45.91894,10.882586,1194
SHAPE04946,45.91895,10.882558,1195
SHAPE04946,45.918957,10.882524,1196
SHAPE04946,45.91896,10.882495,1197
SHAPE04946,45.918964,10.88246,1198
SHAPE04946,45.918972,10.882358,1199
SHAPE04946,45.918976,10.882289,1200
SHAPE04946,45.91898,10.882271,1201
SHAPE04946,45.919003,10.881968,1202
SHAPE04946,45.919025,10.881662,1203
SHAPE04946,45.91903,10.881603,1204
SHAPE04946,45.91904,10.881463,1205
SHAPE04946,45.91906,10.881258,1206
SHAPE04946,45.91907,10.881094,1207
SHAPE04946,45.919094,10.880815,1208
SHAPE04946,45.919098,10.880757,1209
SHAPE04946,45.919113,10.880559,1210
SHAPE04946,45.91912,10.880471,1211
SHAPE04946,45.919125,10.88039,1212
SHAPE04946,45.919136,10.88004,1213
SHAPE04946,45.919136,10.88004,1214
SHAPE04946,45.91914,10.87999,1215
SHAPE04946,45.919132,10.879682,1216
SHAPE04946,45.91913,10.879649,1217
SHAPE04946,45.919125,10.879612,1218
SHAPE04946,45.91912,10.879569,1219
SHAPE04946,45.919117,10.879486,1220
SHAPE04946,45.919056,10.878746,1221
SHAPE04946,45.919025,10.878333,1222
SHAPE04946,45.91899,10.87797,1223
SHAPE04946,45.91898,10.877844,1224
SHAPE04946,45.91896,10.877636,1225
SHAPE04946,45.91892,10.877205,1226
SHAPE04946,45.918915,10.877147,1227
SHAPE04946,45.91888,10.876796,1228
SHAPE04946,45.918877,10.876753,1229
SHAPE04946,45.918846,10.876446,1230
SHAPE04946,45.918835,10.876334,1231
SHAPE04946,45.91881,10.876045,1232
SHAPE04946,45.918808,10.876023,1233
SHAPE04946,45.918808,10.876023,1234
SHAPE04946,45.918804,10.875969,1235
SHAPE04946,45.918785,10.875763,1236
SHAPE04946,45.918774,10.87552,1237
SHAPE04946,45.91878,10.875504,1238
SHAPE04946,45.918785,10.875486,1239
SHAPE04946,45.91878,10.875462,1240
SHAPE04946,45.91878,10.875447,1241
SHAPE04946,45.918774,10.875434,1242
SHAPE04946,45.918762,10.875413,1243
SHAPE04946,45.918747,10.875401,1244
SHAPE04946,45.918728,10.875396,1245
SHAPE04946,45.918713,10.8754,1246
SHAPE04946,45.918697,10.875411,1247
SHAPE04946,45.918674,10.875421,1248
SHAPE04946,45.918655,10.875427,1249
SHAPE04946,45.918636,10.87543,1250
SHAPE04946,45.918613,10.875432,1251
SHAPE04946,45.91859,10.875431,1252
SHAPE04946,45.918568,10.875429,1253
SHAPE04946,45.918514,10.875416,1254
SHAPE04946,45.918385,10.875326,1255
SHAPE04946,45.91816,10.875172,1256
SHAPE04946,45.9181,10.87513,1257
SHAPE04946,45.917683,10.874845,1258
SHAPE04946,45.917213,10.874521,1259
SHAPE04946,45.917156,10.874464,1260
SHAPE04946,45.91713,10.87444,1261
SHAPE04946,45.917107,10.874411,1262
SHAPE04946,45.917084,10.874368,1263
SHAPE04946,45.917076,10.874324,1264
SHAPE04946,45.91706,10.874249,1265
SHAPE04946,45.917034,10.874542,1266
SHAPE04946,45.91697,10.875093,1267
SHAPE04946,45.91694,10.875366,1268
SHAPE04946,45.916878,10.875484,1269
SHAPE04946,45.91682,10.875599,1270
SHAPE04946,45.916767,10.8757,1271
SHAPE04946,45.91644,10.876426,1272
SHAPE04946,45.916306,10.876743,1273
SHAPE04946,45.916233,10.876915,1274
SHAPE04946,45.916264,10.876945,1275
SHAPE04946,45.916264,10.876945,1276
SHAPE04946,45.916233,10.876915,1277
SHAPE04946,45.9156,10.878341,1278
SHAPE04946,45.91556,10.878428,1279
SHAPE04946,45.915462,10.878663,1280
SHAPE04946,45.915443,10.87868,1281
SHAPE04946,45.91542,10.878715,1282
SHAPE04946,45.915413,10.878755,1283
SHAPE04946,45.91542,10.878802,1284
SHAPE04946,45.915432,10.87883,1285
SHAPE04946,45.91545,10.878853,1286
SHAPE04946,45.915478,10.878866,1287
SHAPE04946,45.91559,10.878954,1288
SHAPE04946,45.915665,10.879011,1289
SHAPE04946,45.915863,10.879242,1290
SHAPE04946,45.91607,10.879524,1291
SHAPE04946,45.916275,10.879857,1292
SHAPE04946,45.916374,10.880006,1293
SHAPE04946,45.91643,10.880145,1294
SHAPE04946,45.916477,10.880275,1295
SHAPE04946,45.916504,10.880342,1296
SHAPE04946,45.91651,10.880364,1297
SHAPE04946,45.916527,10.880448,1298
SHAPE04946,45.91653,10.880564,1299
SHAPE04946,45.91652,10.880706,1300
SHAPE04946,45.916508,10.880784,1301
SHAPE04946,45.916348,10.881684,1302
SHAPE04946,45.916332,10.881791,1303
SHAPE04946,45.916332,10.88191,1304
SHAPE04946,45.91634,10.881992,1305
SHAPE04946,45.91635,10.882043,1306
SHAPE04946,45.91639,10.882239,1307
SHAPE04946,45.916393,10.882275,1308
SHAPE04946,45.916428,10.882504,1309
SHAPE04946,45.91647,10.882737,1310
SHAPE04946,45.916435,10.882788,1311
SHAPE04946,45.916344,10.882923,1312
SHAPE04946,45.91629,10.883014,1313
SHAPE04946,45.916286,10.883039,1314
SHAPE04946,45.916286,10.883039,1315
SHAPE04946,45.91629,10.883014,1316
SHAPE04946,45.916344,10.882923,1317
SHAPE04946,45.916435,10.882788,1318
SHAPE04946,45.91647,10.882737,1319
SHAPE04946,45.916508,10.882763,1320
SHAPE04946,45.916733,10.882904,1321
SHAPE04946,45.91677,10.88293,1322
SHAPE04946,45.91688,10.882998,1323
SHAPE04946,45.917,10.883073,1324
SHAPE04946,45.917526,10.883423,1325
SHAPE04946,45.917645,10.883493,1326
SHAPE04946,45.91766,10.883483,1327
SHAPE04946,45.917675,10.883472,1328
SHAPE04946,45.917683,10.883453,1329
SHAPE04946,45.917686,10.883415,1330
SHAPE04946,45.917686,10.883353,1331
SHAPE04946,45.917683,10.883292,1332
SHAPE04946,45.91765,10.883077,1333
SHAPE04946,45.91757,10.882542,1334
SHAPE04946,45.9175,10.882016,1335
SHAPE04946,45.9175,10.881963,1336
SHAPE04946,45.917492,10.881837,1337
SHAPE04946,45.91748,10.881662,1338
SHAPE04946,45.91727,10.881336,1339
SHAPE04946,45.917168,10.881194,1340
SHAPE04946,45.916992,10.88092,1341
SHAPE04946,45.916973,10.880892,1342
SHAPE04946,45.916954,10.880862,1343
SHAPE04946,45.91692,10.880804,1344
SHAPE04946,45.916634,10.88038,1345
SHAPE04946,45.916576,10.880298,1346
SHAPE04946,45.916546,10.880258,1347
SHAPE04946,45.916374,10.880006,1348
SHAPE04946,45.916275,10.879857,1349
SHAPE04946,45.91607,10.879524,1350
SHAPE04946,45.915863,10.879242,1351
SHAPE04946,45.915665,10.879011,1352
SHAPE04946,45.91561,10.878913,1353
SHAPE04946,45.915554,10.878804,1354
SHAPE04946,45.91556,10.878772,1355
SHAPE04946,45.915558,10.878737,1356
SHAPE04946,45.91555,10.878703,1357
SHAPE04946,45.915535,10.87868,1358
SHAPE04946,45.915527,10.878672,1359
SHAPE04946,45.91551,10.87866,1360
SHAPE04946,45.91549,10.878656,1361
SHAPE04946,45.915462,10.878663,1362
SHAPE04946,45.915443,10.87868,1363
SHAPE04946,45.91524,10.878557,1364
SHAPE04946,45.915047,10.878324,1365
SHAPE04946,45.914677,10.877867,1366
SHAPE04946,45.91445,10.877621,1367
SHAPE04946,45.914394,10.877556,1368
SHAPE04946,45.91435,10.877512,1369
SHAPE04946,45.914146,10.877283,1370
SHAPE04946,45.914124,10.877255,1371
SHAPE04946,45.913708,10.876787,1372
SHAPE04946,45.91368,10.876755,1373
SHAPE04946,45.9131,10.876095,1374
SHAPE04946,45.912937,10.875908,1375
SHAPE04946,45.912548,10.875474,1376
SHAPE04946,45.912548,10.875474,1377
SHAPE04946,45.912178,10.875056,1378
SHAPE04946,45.912033,10.874894,1379
SHAPE04946,45.911743,10.874549,1380
SHAPE04946,45.911594,10.874335,1381
SHAPE04946,45.911495,10.874186,1382
SHAPE04946,45.91141,10.874068,1383
SHAPE04946,45.91119,10.873647,1384
SHAPE04946,45.91114,10.873555,1385
SHAPE04946,45.910984,10.873255,1386
SHAPE04946,45.9107,10.872691,1387
SHAPE04946,45.910614,10.872505,1388
SHAPE04946,45.910587,10.872445,1389
SHAPE04946,45.91046,10.87217,1390
SHAPE04946,45.910374,10.871957,1391
SHAPE04946,45.910378,10.87187,1392
SHAPE04946,45.91037,10.871819,1393
SHAPE04946,45.910366,10.871783,1394
SHAPE04946,45.910324,10.871682,1395
SHAPE04946,45.910297,10.871648,1396
SHAPE04946,45.910286,10.871633,1397
SHAPE04946,45.910225,10.871585,1398
SHAPE04946,45.910088,10.871346,1399
SHAPE04946,45.9099,10.870992,1400
SHAPE04946,45.9099,10.870992,1401
SHAPE04946,45.909893,10.870981,1402
SHAPE04946,45.909798,10.870833,1403
SHAPE04946,45.909595,10.870523,1404
SHAPE04946,45.909523,10.870414,1405
SHAPE04946,45.9093,10.870079,1406
SHAPE04946,45.909138,10.869825,1407
SHAPE04946,45.908882,10.869435,1408
SHAPE04946,45.908756,10.869246,1409
SHAPE04946,45.90869,10.869148,1410
SHAPE04946,45.90858,10.868971,1411
SHAPE04946,45.908527,10.868888,1412
SHAPE04946,45.90844,10.868746,1413
SHAPE04946,45.908367,10.868637,1414
SHAPE04946,45.907845,10.867877,1415
SHAPE04946,45.907684,10.86767,1416
SHAPE04946,45.907646,10.867593,1417
SHAPE04946,45.907578,10.867389,1418
SHAPE04946,45.90758,10.867316,1419
SHAPE04946,45.90757,10.867229,1420
SHAPE04946,45.907536,10.867138,1421
SHAPE04946,45.90746,10.867045,1422
SHAPE04946,45.907417,10.867021,1423
SHAPE04946,45.90736,10.867008,1424
SHAPE04946,45.907295,10.867021,1425
SHAPE04946,45.907246,10.867048,1426
SHAPE04946,45.90702,10.866953,1427
SHAPE04946,45.906616,10.866438,1428
SHAPE04946,45.90658,10.866399,1429
SHAPE04946,45.906284,10.866035,1430
SHAPE04946,45.90624,10.865978,1431
SHAPE04946,45.90601,10.865705,1432
SHAPE04946,45.905785,10.865435,1433
SHAPE04946,45.905727,10.865365,1434
SHAPE04946,45.90545,10.865012,1435
SHAPE04946,45.904903,10.864318,1436
SHAPE04946,45.90481,10.864203,1437
SHAPE04946,45.904644,10.863995,1438
SHAPE04946,45.904602,10.86393,1439
SHAPE04946,45.904602,10.86393,1440
SHAPE04946,45.904495,10.863773,1441
SHAPE04946,45.90392,10.862857,1442
SHAPE04946,45.903854,10.862739,1443
SHAPE04946,45.903847,10.862723,1444
SHAPE04946,45.903347,10.861869,1445
SHAPE04946,45.90305,10.861364,1446
SHAPE04946,45.902912,10.86111,1447
SHAPE04946,45.902912,10.86111,1448
SHAPE04946,45.90287,10.861032,1449
SHAPE04946,45.902737,10.860774,1450
SHAPE04946,45.902725,10.860755,1451
SHAPE04946,45.902657,10.860641,1452
SHAPE04946,45.90265,10.860627,1453
SHAPE04946,45.902607,10.860561,1454
SHAPE04946,45.902588,10.860532,1455
SHAPE04946,45.902294,10.860023,1456
SHAPE04946,45.901905,10.859368,1457
SHAPE04946,45.901848,10.859267,1458
SHAPE04946,45.901836,10.859246,1459
SHAPE04946,45.90136,10.858445,1460
SHAPE04946,45.90124,10.858235,1461
SHAPE04946,45.90115,10.85807,1462
SHAPE04946,45.90058,10.857064,1463
SHAPE04946,45.899914,10.855877,1464
SHAPE04946,45.899483,10.855145,1465
SHAPE04946,45.899483,10.855145,1466
SHAPE04946,45.899315,10.854857,1467
SHAPE04946,45.899094,10.854484,1468
SHAPE04946,45.899006,10.854336,1469
SHAPE04946,45.898968,10.854266,1470
SHAPE04946,45.898952,10.854239,1471
SHAPE04946,45.89872,10.853853,1472
SHAPE04946,45.898586,10.853621,1473
SHAPE04946,45.898438,10.853394,1474
SHAPE04946,45.89833,10.853242,1475
SHAPE04946,45.898296,10.853193,1476
SHAPE04946,45.898262,10.853148,1477
SHAPE04946,45.898037,10.852859,1478
SHAPE04946,45.897934,10.85275,1479
SHAPE04946,45.89778,10.852574,1480
SHAPE04946,45.897675,10.852467,1481
SHAPE04946,45.897545,10.852337,1482
SHAPE04946,45.89744,10.852237,1483
SHAPE04946,45.897427,10.852205,1484
SHAPE04946,45.897404,10.852181,1485
SHAPE04946,45.89739,10.852171,1486
SHAPE04946,45.89733,10.852113,1487
SHAPE04946,45.89728,10.852058,1488
SHAPE04946,45.897194,10.851974,1489
SHAPE04946,45.897106,10.851901,1490
SHAPE04946,45.896862,10.85168,1491
SHAPE04946,45.896854,10.851673,1492
SHAPE04946,45.89682,10.851635,1493
SHAPE04946,45.89633,10.851142,1494
SHAPE04946,45.89615,10.850952,1495
SHAPE04946,45.896122,10.850927,1496
SHAPE04946,45.89602,10.850819,1497
SHAPE04946,45.89594,10.850739,1498
SHAPE04946,45.895844,10.850641,1499
SHAPE04946,45.8958,10.850599,1500
SHAPE04946,45.895733,10.850525,1501
SHAPE04946,45.895535,10.850321,1502
SHAPE04946,45.89551,10.850296,1503
SHAPE04946,45.895355,10.850118,1504
SHAPE04946,45.895355,10.850118,1505
SHAPE04946,45.895153,10.849898,1506
SHAPE04946,45.89512,10.849859,1507
SHAPE04946,45.89496,10.84969,1508
SHAPE04946,45.894882,10.849606,1509
SHAPE04946,45.894825,10.849546,1510
SHAPE04946,45.894592,10.849295,1511
SHAPE04946,45.89449,10.849186,1512
SHAPE04946,45.894455,10.849146,1513
SHAPE04946,45.89436,10.849052,1514
SHAPE04946,45.894306,10.848993,1515
SHAPE04946,45.894295,10.848979,1516
SHAPE04946,45.89367,10.848305,1517
SHAPE04946,45.893635,10.848266,1518
SHAPE04946,45.89327,10.847857,1519
SHAPE04946,45.892845,10.847408,1520
SHAPE04946,45.89275,10.847305,1521
SHAPE04946,45.89234,10.846883,1522
SHAPE04946,45.892334,10.846874,1523
SHAPE04946,45.892296,10.846834,1524
SHAPE04946,45.89225,10.846717,1525
SHAPE04946,45.892242,10.846651,1526
SHAPE04946,45.892242,10.846599,1527
SHAPE04946,45.89226,10.846561,1528
SHAPE04946,45.892273,10.846519,1529
SHAPE04946,45.892273,10.846448,1530
SHAPE04946,45.89225,10.846382,1531
SHAPE04946,45.892223,10.846342,1532
SHAPE04946,45.892185,10.846318,1533
SHAPE04946,45.892147,10.846313,1534
SHAPE04946,45.892105,10.846327,1535
SHAPE04946,45.892075,10.846358,1536
SHAPE04946,45.891964,10.846362,1537
SHAPE04946,45.89193,10.846358,1538
SHAPE04946,45.89186,10.846314,1539
SHAPE04946,45.891678,10.846125,1540
SHAPE04946,45.891556,10.846004,1541
SHAPE04946,45.891285,10.845703,1542
SHAPE04946,45.890793,10.845167,1543
SHAPE04946,45.89075,10.845118,1544
SHAPE04946,45.89071,10.845075,1545
SHAPE04946,45.890495,10.844834,1546
SHAPE04946,45.890453,10.844786,1547
SHAPE04946,45.890434,10.844767,1548
SHAPE04946,45.890247,10.844562,1549
SHAPE04946,45.89017,10.844495,1550
SHAPE04946,45.89004,10.844349,1551
SHAPE04946,45.890003,10.844306,1552
SHAPE04946,45.88989,10.844176,1553
SHAPE04946,45.889835,10.844113,1554
SHAPE04946,45.889656,10.843907,1555
SHAPE04946,45.889496,10.843722,1556
SHAPE04946,45.889362,10.843635,1557
SHAPE04946,45.88933,10.843621,1558
SHAPE04946,45.88932,10.843621,1559
SHAPE04946,45.889313,10.843624,1560
SHAPE04946,45.88923,10.843699,1561
SHAPE04946,45.889114,10.843985,1562
SHAPE04946,45.88901,10.844236,1563
SHAPE04946,45.888905,10.844501,1564
SHAPE04946,45.888847,10.844553,1565
SHAPE04946,45.888817,10.844577,1566
SHAPE04946,45.888775,10.84458,1567
SHAPE04946,45.888554,10.844491,1568
SHAPE04946,45.888535,10.844485,1569
SHAPE04946,45.888287,10.844391,1570
SHAPE04946,45.88822,10.844367,1571
SHAPE04946,45.88822,10.844367,1572
SHAPE04946,45.888058,10.844305,1573
SHAPE04946,45.888,10.844331,1574
SHAPE04946,45.887974,10.844356,1575
SHAPE04946,45.887955,10.844391,1576
SHAPE04946,45.887897,10.844687,1577
SHAPE04946,45.887875,10.844824,1578
SHAPE04946,45.887863,10.844965,1579
SHAPE04946,45.8878,10.845299,1580
SHAPE04946,45.88776,10.845408,1581
SHAPE04946,45.887745,10.845493,1582
SHAPE04946,45.887665,10.845923,1583
SHAPE04946,45.887638,10.846074,1584
SHAPE04946,45.8877,10.846093,1585
SHAPE04946,45.88797,10.846196,1586
SHAPE04946,45.888115,10.846248,1587
SHAPE04946,45.888126,10.846251,1588
SHAPE04946,45.888153,10.846254,1589
SHAPE04946,45.888184,10.846251,1590
SHAPE04946,45.888245,10.846237,1591
SHAPE04946,45.88834,10.846209,1592
SHAPE04946,45.88837,10.846198,1593
SHAPE04946,45.888584,10.846091,1594
SHAPE04946,45.88862,10.846074,1595
SHAPE04946,45.88869,10.846042,1596
SHAPE04946,45.88869,10.846042,1597
SHAPE04946,45.88872,10.846028,1598
SHAPE04946,45.888767,10.846009,1599
SHAPE04946,45.888824,10.845984,1600
SHAPE04946,45.888958,10.845931,1601
SHAPE04946,45.88962,10.84569,1602
SHAPE04946,45.88972,10.845654,1603
SHAPE04946,45.88975,10.845643,1604
SHAPE04946,45.889816,10.845614,1605
SHAPE04946,45.88988,10.84558,1606
SHAPE04946,45.889946,10.845522,1607
SHAPE04946,45.890034,10.845432,1608
SHAPE04946,45.890156,10.845197,1609
SHAPE04946,45.890186,10.845135,1610
SHAPE04946,45.890266,10.844989,1611
SHAPE04946,45.890285,10.844931,1612
SHAPE04946,45.8903,10.844874,1613
SHAPE04946,45.89031,10.844833,1614
SHAPE04946,45.890312,10.844788,1615
SHAPE04946,45.89031,10.844738,1616
SHAPE04946,45.8903,10.844695,1617
SHAPE04946,45.89026,10.844624,1618
SHAPE04946,45.89017,10.844495,1619
SHAPE04946,45.89004,10.844349,1620
SHAPE04946,45.890003,10.844306,1621
SHAPE04946,45.88989,10.844176,1622
SHAPE04946,45.889835,10.844113,1623
SHAPE04946,45.889656,10.843907,1624
SHAPE04946,45.889496,10.843722,1625
SHAPE04946,45.889362,10.843491,1626
SHAPE04946,45.88933,10.843439,1627
SHAPE04946,45.88926,10.843234,1628
SHAPE04946,45.88928,10.843212,1629
SHAPE04946,45.889294,10.843179,1630
SHAPE04946,45.889305,10.843137,1631
SHAPE04946,45.88931,10.843091,1632
SHAPE04946,45.88931,10.843047,1633
SHAPE04946,45.889297,10.842998,1634
SHAPE04946,45.889458,10.843005,1635
SHAPE04946,45.88981,10.842994,1636
SHAPE04946,45.890316,10.842978,1637
SHAPE04946,45.89056,10.84297,1638
SHAPE04946,45.8906,10.842969,1639
SHAPE04946,45.890694,10.842966,1640
SHAPE04946,45.89071,10.842965,1641
SHAPE04946,45.890797,10.842963,1642
SHAPE04946,45.89103,10.842957,1643
SHAPE04946,45.891056,10.842957,1644
SHAPE04946,45.89148,10.842948,1645
SHAPE04946,45.89152,10.842947,1646
SHAPE04946,45.89168,10.842939,1647
SHAPE04946,45.89178,10.842937,1648
SHAPE04946,45.891914,10.842935,1649
SHAPE04946,45.892014,10.842933,1650
SHAPE04946,45.892487,10.842932,1651
SHAPE04946,45.89252,10.842931,1652
SHAPE04946,45.892555,10.84293,1653
SHAPE04946,45.892796,10.842927,1654
SHAPE04946,45.892796,10.842985,1655
SHAPE04946,45.892796,10.843121,1656
SHAPE04946,45.892807,10.843666,1657
SHAPE04946,45.892803,10.843784,1658
SHAPE04946,45.892788,10.843895,1659
SHAPE04946,45.89271,10.844245,1660
SHAPE04946,45.892654,10.844504,1661
SHAPE04946,45.892605,10.844761,1662
SHAPE04946,45.892555,10.844994,1663
SHAPE04946,45.89249,10.845305,1664
SHAPE04946,45.892483,10.845339,1665
SHAPE04960,45.92163,11.324235,1
SHAPE04960,45.921783,11.32401,2
SHAPE04960,45.921898,11.323818,3
SHAPE04960,45.922157,11.323533,4
SHAPE04960,45.922413,11.323236,5
SHAPE04960,45.9227,11.32293,6
SHAPE04960,45.92273,11.322895,7
SHAPE04960,45.922752,11.322869,8
SHAPE04960,45.923088,11.32257,9
SHAPE04960,45.92328,11.322337,10
SHAPE04960,45.92329,11.322326,11
SHAPE04960,45.923515,11.322121,12
SHAPE04960,45.923813,11.321856,13
SHAPE04960,45.92405,11.321527,14
SHAPE04960,45.924046,11.321663,15
SHAPE04960,45.924057,11.321797,16
SHAPE04960,45.92416,11.322012,17
SHAPE04960,45.924206,11.322117,18
SHAPE04960,45.92424,11.322236,19
SHAPE04960,45.924248,11.322511,20
SHAPE04960,45.924187,11.322701,21
SHAPE04960,45.924088,11.322886,22
SHAPE04960,45.923916,11.323173,23
SHAPE04960,45.92379,11.32338,24
SHAPE04960,45.923565,11.323826,25
SHAPE04960,45.923317,11.324166,26
SHAPE04960,45.923195,11.324319,27
SHAPE04960,45.922993,11.324567,28
SHAPE04960,45.922855,11.324705,29
SHAPE04960,45.92283,11.324731,30
SHAPE04960,45.92267,11.324749,31
SHAPE04960,45.92252,11.324706,32
SHAPE04960,45.92212,11.324463,33
SHAPE04960,45.92202,11.324417,34
SHAPE04960,45.921906,11.324429,35
SHAPE04960,45.9218,11.324432,36
SHAPE04960,45.92169,11.324427,37
SHAPE04960,45.921646,11.324387,38
SHAPE04960,45.921597,11.324286,39
SHAPE04960,45.921555,11.324128,40
SHAPE04960,45.92156,11.324041,41
SHAPE04960,45.92157,11.323906,42
SHAPE04960,45.92162,11.323749,43
SHAPE04960,45.921665,11.323648,44
SHAPE04960,45.921795,11.323374,45
SHAPE04960,45.921886,11.323108,46
SHAPE04960,45.921974,11.322892,47
SHAPE04960,45.922028,11.322782,48
SHAPE04960,45.92215,11.322536,49
SHAPE04960,45.9222,11.322431,50
SHAPE04960,45.92223,11.322382,51
SHAPE04960,45.92234,11.322204,52
SHAPE04960,45.92236,11.322175,53
SHAPE04960,45.92254,11.321892,54
SHAPE04960,45.92258,11.32182,55
SHAPE04960,45.922943,11.321206,56
SHAPE04960,45.923077,11.32101,57
SHAPE04960,45.923275,11.320757,58
SHAPE04960,45.923363,11.320558,59
SHAPE04960,45.9234,11.32027,60
SHAPE04960,45.92345,11.320056,61
SHAPE04960,45.92352,11.319881,62
SHAPE04960,45.923668,11.3197,63
SHAPE04960,45.92388,11.319482,64
SHAPE04960,45.924107,11.3193,65
SHAPE04960,45.924377,11.318883,66
SHAPE04960,45.924526,11.318671,67
SHAPE04960,45.924667,11.318398,68
SHAPE04960,45.92479,11.3182,69
SHAPE04960,45.924957,11.318021,70
SHAPE04960,45.925076,11.317883,71
SHAPE04960,45.924915,11.317945,72
SHAPE04960,45.924915,11.317945,73
SHAPE04960,45.925076,11.317883,74
SHAPE04960,45.925182,11.317728,75
SHAPE04960,45.925434,11.317475,76
SHAPE04960,45.925735,11.317218,77
SHAPE04960,45.926052,11.316995,78
SHAPE04960,45.926357,11.316866,79
SHAPE04960,45.92666,11.316789,80
SHAPE04960,45.92706,11.316698,81
SHAPE04960,45.927483,11.316677,82
SHAPE04960,45.927647,11.316634,83
SHAPE04960,45.927998,11.316406,84
SHAPE04960,45.928318,11.316248,85
SHAPE04960,45.928593,11.316247,86
SHAPE04960,45.92892,11.316317,87
SHAPE04960,45.929363,11.316304,88
SHAPE04960,45.929928,11.316227,89
SHAPE04960,45.930267,11.316175,90
SHAPE04960,45.930645,11.316023,91
SHAPE04960,45.930965,11.315842,92
SHAPE04960,45.93139,11.315465,93
SHAPE04960,45.931866,11.315042,94
SHAPE04960,45.932205,11.314601,95
SHAPE04960,45.93275,11.314359,96
SHAPE04960,45.933105,11.314042,97
SHAPE04960,45.93326,11.313925,98
SHAPE04960,45.933533,11.313823,99
SHAPE04960,45.933662,11.313663,100
SHAPE04960,45.933895,11.31333,101
SHAPE04960,45.934174,11.313038,102
SHAPE04960,45.934635,11.312779,103
SHAPE04960,45.935658,11.311783,104
SHAPE04960,45.93611,11.311564,105
SHAPE04960,45.93651,11.311253,106
SHAPE04960,45.937344,11.310686,107
SHAPE04960,45.93811,11.310394,108
SHAPE04960,45.938717,11.310197,109
SHAPE04960,45.939053,11.31004,110
SHAPE04960,45.939663,11.309971,111
SHAPE04960,45.94089,11.309859,112
SHAPE04960,45.941704,11.309854,113
SHAPE04960,45.94288,11.309648,114
SHAPE04960,45.943764,11.309682,115
SHAPE04960,45.94401,11.309613,116
SHAPE04960,45.94433,11.30927,117
SHAPE04960,45.944885,11.309236,118
SHAPE04960,45.94566,11.30915,119
SHAPE04960,45.946835,11.308892,120
SHAPE04960,45.947243,11.308678,121
SHAPE04960,45.94773,11.308309,122
SHAPE04960,45.948147,11.307862,123
SHAPE04960,45.94845,11.307642,124
SHAPE04960,45.948917,11.307629,125
SHAPE04960,45.94952,11.307311,126
SHAPE04960,45.95008,11.30741,127
SHAPE04960,45.950424,11.307328,128
SHAPE04960,45.950813,11.307131,129
SHAPE04960,45.95123,11.306764,130
SHAPE04960,45.951603,11.3065,131
SHAPE04960,45.95214,11.305971,132
SHAPE04960,45.952423,11.305902,133
SHAPE04960,45.952843,11.30584,134
SHAPE04960,45.952946,11.305813,135
SHAPE04960,45.953114,11.305697,136
SHAPE04960,45.953518,11.305432,137
SHAPE04960,45.95414,11.305332,138
SHAPE04960,45.954346,11.305144,139
SHAPE04960,45.954838,11.304514,140
SHAPE04960,45.955177,11.304186,141
SHAPE04960,45.955303,11.304072,142
SHAPE04960,45.955486,11.303942,143
SHAPE04960,45.9559,11.303661,144
SHAPE04960,45.956444,11.30333,145
SHAPE04960,45.95679,11.303093,146
SHAPE04960,45.95698,11.302986,147
SHAPE04960,45.95727,11.302894,148
SHAPE04960,45.95749,11.302875,149
SHAPE04960,45.957645,11.302789,150
SHAPE04960,45.957935,11.3023,151
SHAPE04960,45.958294,11.301528,152
SHAPE04960,45.958412,11.300412,153
SHAPE04960,45.958652,11.299811,154
SHAPE04960,45.9591,11.299047,155
SHAPE04960,45.959366,11.29851,156
SHAPE04960,45.959488,11.297905,157
SHAPE04960,45.959553,11.297647,158
SHAPE04960,45.959686,11.297445,159
SHAPE04960,45.95986,11.297324,160
SHAPE04960,45.960075,11.297305,161
SHAPE04960,45.96038,11.297399,162
SHAPE04960,45.960655,11.297438,163
SHAPE04960,45.960655,11.297438,164
SHAPE04960,45.96081,11.297461,165
SHAPE04960,45.96085,11.297466,166
SHAPE04960,45.960915,11.297478,167
SHAPE04960,45.96094,11.297491,168
SHAPE04960,45.960957,11.297509,169
SHAPE04960,45.961475,11.29736,170
SHAPE04960,45.961655,11.297324,171
SHAPE04960,45.961834,11.297315,172
SHAPE04960,45.96203,11.297311,173
SHAPE04960,45.96222,11.297318,174
SHAPE04960,45.962456,11.297359,175
SHAPE04960,45.9627,11.297406,176
SHAPE04960,45.962868,11.297412,177
SHAPE04960,45.96303,11.297401,178
SHAPE04960,45.963196,11.297327,179
SHAPE04960,45.963444,11.297233,180
SHAPE04960,45.963768,11.297008,181
SHAPE04960,45.963802,11.296934,182
SHAPE04960,45.963886,11.296586,183
SHAPE04960,45.963974,11.296331,184
SHAPE04960,45.96398,11.29622,185
SHAPE04960,45.963966,11.296131,186
SHAPE04960,45.963818,11.295783,187
SHAPE04960,45.963673,11.295297,188
SHAPE04960,45.963596,11.294971,189
SHAPE04960,45.96354,11.294823,190
SHAPE04960,45.96348,11.294719,191
SHAPE04960,45.963398,11.294617,192
SHAPE04960,45.96332,11.294548,193
SHAPE04960,45.96254,11.294187,194
SHAPE04960,45.96227,11.293995,195
SHAPE04960,45.96181,11.293576,196
SHAPE04960,45.960968,11.293066,197
SHAPE04960,45.96087,11.293037,198
SHAPE04960,45.960773,11.293039,199
SHAPE04960,45.959606,11.293321,200
SHAPE04960,45.95949,11.293354,201
SHAPE04960,45.9594,11.293355,202
SHAPE04960,45.959312,11.293324,203
SHAPE04960,45.959255,11.293277,204
SHAPE04960,45.95913,11.293155,205
SHAPE04960,45.959057,11.293104,206
SHAPE04960,45.958725,11.292897,207
SHAPE04960,45.95835,11.2927,208
SHAPE04960,45.958267,11.292654,209
SHAPE04960,45.95799,11.292543,210
SHAPE04960,45.957897,11.292497,211
SHAPE04960,45.957745,11.292391,212
SHAPE04960,45.95754,11.292251,213
SHAPE04960,45.957474,11.292227,214
SHAPE04960,45.9574,11.292232,215
SHAPE04960,45.9571,11.292329,216
SHAPE04960,45.95673,11.292474,217
SHAPE04960,45.955822,11.292922,218
SHAPE04960,45.955692,11.293005,219
SHAPE04960,45.95557,11.293125,220
SHAPE04960,45.955513,11.293224,221
SHAPE04960,45.955452,11.29338,222
SHAPE04960,45.9554,11.293498,223
SHAPE04960,45.955315,11.2936,224
SHAPE04960,45.95512,11.293728,225
SHAPE04960,45.954964,11.293838,226
SHAPE04960,45.954865,11.293914,227
SHAPE04960,45.954365,11.294435,228
SHAPE04960,45.954296,11.294467,229
SHAPE04960,45.954266,11.294473,230
SHAPE04960,45.954266,11.294473,231
SHAPE04960,45.95411,11.294504,232
SHAPE04960,45.953976,11.294491,233
SHAPE04960,45.951416,11.294574,234
SHAPE04960,45.950523,11.294785,235
SHAPE04960,45.949757,11.295019,236
SHAPE04960,45.949326,11.295269,237
SHAPE04960,45.94878,11.295489,238
SHAPE04960,45.948505,11.295578,239
SHAPE04960,45.948223,11.2956,240
SHAPE04960,45.9475,11.295388,241
SHAPE04960,45.947056,11.295038,242
SHAPE04960,45.946415,11.294055,243
SHAPE04960,45.946148,11.29378,244
SHAPE04960,45.946068,11.293673,245
SHAPE04960,45.94602,11.293557,246
SHAPE04960,45.946026,11.293412,247
SHAPE04960,45.94614,11.292937,248
SHAPE04960,45.94618,11.292646,249
SHAPE04960,45.946163,11.292231,250
SHAPE04960,45.946095,11.292089,251
SHAPE04960,45.945957,11.292026,252
SHAPE04960,45.945755,11.291995,253
SHAPE04960,45.945576,11.291911,254
SHAPE04960,45.945496,11.2918,255
SHAPE04960,45.945324,11.291649,256
SHAPE04960,45.94521,11.291636,257
SHAPE04960,45.94509,11.291703,258
SHAPE04960,45.944904,11.291908,259
SHAPE04960,45.9444,11.292156,260
SHAPE04960,45.943977,11.292253,261
SHAPE04960,45.943638,11.292411,262
SHAPE04960,45.94343,11.292485,263
SHAPE04960,45.94305,11.292821,264
SHAPE04960,45.942932,11.292873,265
SHAPE04960,45.942806,11.292871,266
SHAPE04960,45.94247,11.292799,267
SHAPE04960,45.942017,11.293064,268
SHAPE04960,45.94191,11.293088,269
SHAPE04960,45.941807,11.293087,270
SHAPE04960,45.941715,11.293042,271
SHAPE04960,45.941658,11.293,272
SHAPE04960,45.941624,11.292951,273
SHAPE04960,45.941586,11.292878,274
SHAPE04960,45.941578,11.29274,275
SHAPE04960,45.941586,11.292594,276
SHAPE04960,45.941616,11.2925,277
SHAPE04960,45.941658,11.292411,278
SHAPE04960,45.941925,11.292121,279
SHAPE04960,45.941944,11.292043,280
SHAPE04960,45.94195,11.291911,281
SHAPE04960,45.941906,11.291821,282
SHAPE04960,45.941837,11.29178,283
SHAPE04960,45.94156,11.291858,284
SHAPE04960,45.940735,11.29237,285
SHAPE04960,45.940456,11.292486,286
SHAPE04960,45.940216,11.292452,287
SHAPE04960,45.940025,11.292322,288
SHAPE04960,45.93994,11.292251,289
SHAPE04960,45.939823,11.292209,290
SHAPE04960,45.939617,11.292212,291
SHAPE04960,45.93936,11.292106,292
SHAPE04960,45.93917,11.291874,293
SHAPE04960,45.939106,11.291575,294
SHAPE04960,45.93909,11.29102,295
SHAPE04960,45.93906,11.290927,296
SHAPE04960,45.93893,11.290721,297
SHAPE04960,45.937794,11.28964,298
SHAPE04960,45.93767,11.289424,299
SHAPE04960,45.937595,11.289057,300
SHAPE04960,45.937584,11.288693,301
SHAPE04960,45.93757,11.288445,302
SHAPE04960,45.93754,11.287619,303
SHAPE04960,45.937492,11.287334,304
SHAPE04960,45.937317,11.286897,305
SHAPE04960,45.937298,11.286829,306
SHAPE04960,45.9373,11.286724,307
SHAPE04960,45.937347,11.286548,308
SHAPE04960,45.937977,11.285823,309
SHAPE04960,45.938023,11.285714,310
SHAPE04960,45.938057,11.285569,311
SHAPE04960,45.938038,11.28543,312
SHAPE04960,45.937943,11.285171,313
SHAPE04960,45.937923,11.285015,314
SHAPE04960,45.937935,11.284833,315
SHAPE04960,45.938007,11.284403,316
SHAPE04960,45.938107,11.284044,317
SHAPE04960,45.938232,11.283792,318
SHAPE04960,45.938362,11.28358,319
SHAPE04960,45.93851,11.28341,320
SHAPE04960,45.938683,11.283253,321
SHAPE04960,45.93886,11.283052,322
SHAPE04960,45.938957,11.282868,323
SHAPE04960,45.93904,11.282574,324
SHAPE04960,45.939095,11.282331,325
SHAPE04960,45.939175,11.282043,326
SHAPE04960,45.939434,11.281111,327
SHAPE04960,45.939533,11.280898,328
SHAPE04960,45.939713,11.280867,329
SHAPE04960,45.93993,11.280976,330
SHAPE04960,45.940117,11.280993,331
SHAPE04960,45.940178,11.280961,332
SHAPE04960,45.940296,11.280899,333
SHAPE04960,45.940678,11.280519,334
SHAPE04960,45.940983,11.280066,335
SHAPE04960,45.941246,11.279668,336
SHAPE04960,45.941246,11.279668,337
SHAPE04960,45.941303,11.27958,338
SHAPE04960,45.941383,11.279371,339
SHAPE04960,45.94141,11.279305,340
SHAPE04960,45.94141,11.279249,341
SHAPE04960,45.941395,11.279099,342
SHAPE04960,45.94136,11.278992,343
SHAPE04960,45.941296,11.278903,344
SHAPE04960,45.94126,11.278877,345
SHAPE04960,45.941223,11.278872,346
SHAPE04960,45.94114,11.278906,347
SHAPE04960,45.941,11.278984,348
SHAPE04960,45.940865,11.279062,349
SHAPE04960,45.940796,11.279102,350
SHAPE04960,45.94072,11.279113,351
SHAPE04960,45.94063,11.279079,352
SHAPE04960,45.940563,11.279024,353
SHAPE04960,45.940502,11.278946,354
SHAPE04960,45.94039,11.278636,355
SHAPE04960,45.94032,11.278496,356
SHAPE04960,45.940285,11.278434,357
SHAPE04960,45.940224,11.278334,358
SHAPE04960,45.94019,11.278279,359
SHAPE04960,45.939983,11.277997,360
SHAPE04960,45.93985,11.277935,361
SHAPE04960,45.9397,11.277928,362
SHAPE04960,45.939667,11.27792,363
SHAPE04960,45.93964,11.277905,364
SHAPE04960,45.939598,11.277859,365
SHAPE04960,45.939583,11.277781,366
SHAPE04960,45.9396,11.277687,367
SHAPE04960,45.939655,11.277625,368
SHAPE04960,45.93974,11.277617,369
SHAPE04960,45.940113,11.277694,370
SHAPE04960,45.94019,11.277693,371
SHAPE04960,45.940224,11.277671,372
SHAPE04960,45.940372,11.277491,373
SHAPE04960,45.9405,11.277242,374
SHAPE04960,45.940525,11.277127,375
SHAPE04960,45.940582,11.276878,376
SHAPE04960,45.940598,11.276804,377
SHAPE04960,45.940598,11.276804,378
SHAPE04960,45.940628,11.276673,379
SHAPE04960,45.940582,11.276473,380
SHAPE04960,45.94049,11.276321,381
SHAPE04960,45.94025,11.275965,382
SHAPE04960,45.940224,11.275925,383
SHAPE04960,45.940052,11.275658,384
SHAPE04960,45.940014,11.275597,385
SHAPE04960,45.9399,11.27542,386
SHAPE04960,45.93955,11.274863,387
SHAPE04960,45.939476,11.274741,388
SHAPE04960,45.93943,11.274632,389
SHAPE04960,45.93937,11.274654,390
SHAPE04960,45.93932,11.274685,391
SHAPE04960,45.939262,11.274754,392
SHAPE04960,45.939037,11.275148,393
SHAPE04960,45.939014,11.275173,394
SHAPE04960,45.93898,11.275208,395
SHAPE04960,45.938915,11.275225,396
SHAPE04960,45.938843,11.275216,397
SHAPE04960,45.93823,11.274959,398
SHAPE04960,45.938087,11.274968,399
SHAPE04960,45.93791,11.274959,400
SHAPE04960,45.937687,11.274936,401
SHAPE04960,45.93762,11.274917,402
SHAPE04960,45.937534,11.274895,403
SHAPE04960,45.937428,11.274853,404
SHAPE04960,45.937332,11.274779,405
SHAPE04960,45.937325,11.27485,406
SHAPE04960,45.937233,11.275482,407
SHAPE04960,45.936718,11.27539,408
SHAPE04960,45.936718,11.27539,409
SHAPE04960,45.937233,11.275482,410
SHAPE04960,45.937325,11.27485,411
SHAPE04960,45.937332,11.274779,412
SHAPE04960,45.937428,11.274853,413
SHAPE04960,45.937534,11.274895,414
SHAPE04960,45.93762,11.274917,415
SHAPE04960,45.937687,11.274936,416
SHAPE04960,45.93791,11.274959,417
SHAPE04960,45.938087,11.274968,418
SHAPE04960,45.93823,11.274959,419
SHAPE04960,45.93847,11.274914,420
SHAPE04960,45.938694,11.274873,421
SHAPE04960,45.93878,11.274833,422
SHAPE04960,45.93887,11.274754,423
SHAPE04960,45.93895,11.274647,424
SHAPE04960,45.939014,11.274553,425
SHAPE04960,45.939053,11.274494,426
SHAPE04960,45.939137,11.274365,427
SHAPE04960,45.939217,11.274217,428
SHAPE04960,45.939354,11.27387,429
SHAPE04960,45.939354,11.27387,430
SHAPE04960,45.939476,11.273558,431
SHAPE04960,45.939594,11.273268,432
SHAPE04960,45.939617,11.273254,433
SHAPE04960,45.93964,11.273253,434
SHAPE04960,45.939682,11.273173,435
SHAPE04960,45.939735,11.273106,436
SHAPE04960,45.940056,11.272893,437
SHAPE04960,45.94026,11.272735,438
SHAPE04960,45.940563,11.27239,439
SHAPE04960,45.9408,11.272058,440
SHAPE04960,45.940884,11.271864,441
SHAPE04960,45.940918,11.271704,442
SHAPE04960,45.941006,11.271314,443
SHAPE04960,45.941048,11.271041,444
SHAPE04960,45.941025,11.27089,445
SHAPE04960,45.940994,11.270755,446
SHAPE04960,45.9408,11.269979,447
SHAPE04960,45.940723,11.269663,448
SHAPE04960,45.940723,11.269663,449
SHAPE04960,45.940674,11.269467,450
SHAPE04960,45.940643,11.269326,451
SHAPE04960,45.940605,11.269132,452
SHAPE04960,45.940586,11.269017,453
SHAPE04960,45.940605,11.268929,454
SHAPE04960,45.940628,11.268857,455
SHAPE04960,45.940643,11.268829,456
SHAPE04960,45.940655,11.268795,457
SHAPE04960,45.940662,11.268757,458
SHAPE04960,45.94066,11.268718,459
SHAPE04960,45.940647,11.268681,460
SHAPE04960,45.94063,11.26865,461
SHAPE04960,45.94061,11.268627,462
SHAPE04960,45.940594,11.268619,463
SHAPE04960,45.940575,11.268614,464
SHAPE04960,45.94056,11.268613,465
SHAPE04960,45.940533,11.268621,466
SHAPE04960,45.940506,11.268641,467
SHAPE04960,45.940487,11.268669,468
SHAPE04960,45.940475,11.268698,469
SHAPE04960,45.940468,11.26873,470
SHAPE04960,45.940468,11.268763,471
SHAPE04960,45.94047,11.268785,472
SHAPE04960,45.940388,11.26878,473
SHAPE04960,45.940002,11.268745,474
SHAPE04960,45.94004,11.268656,475
SHAPE04960,45.94004,11.268656,476
SHAPE04960,45.940002,11.268745,477
SHAPE04960,45.940388,11.26878,478
SHAPE04960,45.94047,11.268785,479
SHAPE04960,45.940483,11.268826,480
SHAPE04960,45.9405,11.268854,481
SHAPE04960,45.94052,11.268874,482
SHAPE04960,45.940544,11.268887,483
SHAPE04960,45.940575,11.268889,484
SHAPE04960,45.9406,11.268879,485
SHAPE04960,45.940628,11.268857,486
SHAPE04960,45.940643,11.268829,487
SHAPE04960,45.940655,11.268795,488
SHAPE04960,45.940716,11.268534,489
SHAPE04960,45.94075,11.268373,490
SHAPE04960,45.940887,11.267696,491
SHAPE04960,45.94102,11.267226,492
SHAPE04960,45.941166,11.266872,493
SHAPE04960,45.941338,11.266631,494
SHAPE04960,45.941597,11.266378,495
SHAPE04960,45.942005,11.266039,496
SHAPE04960,45.942265,11.26583,497
SHAPE04960,45.942314,11.265734,498
SHAPE04960,45.942596,11.265176,499
SHAPE04960,45.94263,11.265101,500
SHAPE04960,45.94265,11.265062,501
SHAPE04960,45.94267,11.265017,502
SHAPE04960,45.94267,11.265017,503
SHAPE04960,45.94303,11.264284,504
SHAPE04960,45.943268,11.264068,505
SHAPE04960,45.943474,11.263917,506
SHAPE04960,45.943684,11.263816,507
SHAPE04960,45.944023,11.263808,508
SHAPE04960,45.944324,11.263929,509
SHAPE04960,45.94522,11.264318,510
SHAPE04960,45.9453,11.264353,511
SHAPE04960,45.945538,11.264455,512
SHAPE04960,45.94558,11.264473,513
SHAPE04960,45.945705,11.264481,514
SHAPE04960,45.946697,11.264538,515
SHAPE04960,45.94715,11.264463,516
SHAPE04960,45.948128,11.264181,517
SHAPE04960,45.94826,11.264161,518
SHAPE04960,45.94845,11.264232,519
SHAPE04960,45.94883,11.264443,520
SHAPE04960,45.948895,11.264448,521
SHAPE04960,45.949043,11.264359,522
SHAPE04960,45.949677,11.263806,523
SHAPE04960,45.949924,11.263589,524
SHAPE04960,45.950256,11.263286,525
SHAPE04960,45.950405,11.263149,526
SHAPE04960,45.950405,11.263149,527
SHAPE04960,45.95056,11.263009,528
SHAPE04960,45.9508,11.262777,529
SHAPE04960,45.95092,11.262656,530
SHAPE04960,45.951023,11.262446,531
SHAPE04960,45.951057,11.262196,532
SHAPE04960,45.951042,11.262026,533
SHAPE04960,45.951035,11.262002,534
SHAPE04960,45.950855,11.261442,535
SHAPE04960,45.950806,11.261336,536
SHAPE04960,45.95071,11.261138,537
SHAPE04960,45.950603,11.261031,538
SHAPE04960,45.950546,11.260973,539
SHAPE04960,45.95041,11.260853,540
SHAPE04960,45.95018,11.260688,541
SHAPE04960,45.94999,11.260489,542
SHAPE04960,45.94995,11.260421,543
SHAPE04960,45.949875,11.260291,544
SHAPE04960,45.949795,11.259972,545
SHAPE04960,45.949768,11.259716,546
SHAPE04960,45.949722,11.259345,547
SHAPE04960,45.949684,11.259024,548
SHAPE04960,45.949627,11.258754,549
SHAPE04960,45.949574,11.258651,550
SHAPE04960,45.949574,11.258651,551
SHAPE04960,45.949505,11.258522,552
SHAPE04960,45.94944,11.258408,553
SHAPE04960,45.948845,11.25738,554
SHAPE04960,45.9487,11.257183,555
SHAPE04960,45.94856,11.257127,556
SHAPE04960,45.948376,11.257094,557
SHAPE04960,45.94817,11.257124,558
SHAPE04960,45.94777,11.257133,559
SHAPE04960,45.947594,11.257153,560
SHAPE04960,45.947563,11.257156,561
SHAPE04960,45.947422,11.257141,562
SHAPE04960,45.947254,11.25705,563
SHAPE04960,45.94709,11.256838,564
SHAPE04960,45.94686,11.256133,565
SHAPE04960,45.946793,11.255897,566
SHAPE04960,45.946777,11.255607,567
SHAPE04960,45.946835,11.25532,568
SHAPE04960,45.94696,11.25513,569
SHAPE04960,45.94697,11.255116,570
SHAPE04960,45.94707,11.254945,571
SHAPE04960,45.94712,11.254799,572
SHAPE04960,45.947186,11.254602,573
SHAPE04960,45.94734,11.253284,574
SHAPE04960,45.94741,11.252757,575
SHAPE04960,45.94741,11.252474,576
SHAPE04960,45.94741,11.252276,577
SHAPE04960,45.947327,11.251415,578
SHAPE04960,45.94726,11.250895,579
SHAPE04960,45.947243,11.250755,580
SHAPE04960,45.947243,11.250755,581
SHAPE04960,45.947216,11.25062,582
SHAPE04960,45.947205,11.250567,583
SHAPE04960,45.947193,11.250525,584
SHAPE04960,45.947178,11.250444,585
SHAPE04960,45.947136,11.25027,586
SHAPE04960,45.94703,11.250079,587
SHAPE04960,45.946922,11.249971,588
SHAPE04960,45.946747,11.249848,589
SHAPE04960,45.946297,11.249645,590
SHAPE04960,45.94601,11.24952,591
SHAPE04960,45.94587,11.249396,592
SHAPE04960,45.945766,11.24923,593
SHAPE04960,45.9457,11.249018,594
SHAPE04960,45.945644,11.248814,595
SHAPE04960,45.945595,11.248719,596
SHAPE04960,45.945553,11.248669,597
SHAPE04960,45.945496,11.248621,598
SHAPE04960,45.94536,11.248574,599
SHAPE04960,45.94513,11.248518,600
SHAPE04960,45.945057,11.248497,601
SHAPE04960,45.945015,11.248464,602
SHAPE04960,45.94488,11.248448,603
SHAPE04960,45.944767,11.248416,604
SHAPE04960,45.944626,11.248393,605
SHAPE04960,45.94443,11.248402,606
SHAPE04960,45.944283,11.248478,607
SHAPE04960,45.944126,11.248578,608
SHAPE04960,45.944016,11.24862,609
SHAPE04960,45.944016,11.24862,610
SHAPE04960,45.94385,11.248683,611
SHAPE04960,45.943474,11.248725,612
SHAPE04960,45.943264,11.248758,613
SHAPE04960,45.943073,11.248816,614
SHAPE04960,45.942867,11.24894,615
SHAPE04960,45.942772,11.249019,616
SHAPE04960,45.942673,11.249099,617
SHAPE04960,45.942516,11.249228,618
SHAPE04960,45.94224,11.249575,619
SHAPE04960,45.942005,11.249895,620
SHAPE04960,45.941616,11.250516,621
SHAPE04960,45.941467,11.250754,622
SHAPE04960,45.941326,11.250859,623
SHAPE04960,45.94118,11.250967,624
SHAPE04960,45.94101,11.251145,625
SHAPE04960,45.940895,11.251355,626
SHAPE04960,45.94103,11.251472,627
SHAPE04961,46.15449,11.806224,1
SHAPE04961,46.154488,11.806341,2
SHAPE04961,46.154488,11.806467,3
SHAPE04961,46.15451,11.806625,4
SHAPE04961,46.15464,11.807178,5
SHAPE04961,46.15473,11.807477,6
SHAPE04961,46.15477,11.807648,7
SHAPE04961,46.15514,11.810641,8
SHAPE04961,46.15526,11.811479,9
SHAPE04961,46.155315,11.81188,10
SHAPE04961,46.155376,11.812303,11
SHAPE04961,46.155464,11.812653,12
SHAPE04961,46.155613,11.813119,13
SHAPE04961,46.155865,11.813719,14
SHAPE04961,46.155872,11.813938,15
SHAPE04961,46.155865,11.814006,16
SHAPE04961,46.15583,11.814039,17
SHAPE04961,46.155807,11.814087,18
SHAPE04961,46.155796,11.814141,19
SHAPE04961,46.155804,11.814198,20
SHAPE04961,46.15582,11.814248,21
SHAPE04961,46.155846,11.814282,22
SHAPE04961,46.155876,11.814304,23
SHAPE04961,46.15591,11.814311,24
SHAPE04961,46.155964,11.814371,25
SHAPE04961,46.156116,11.814453,26
SHAPE04961,46.156258,11.814637,27
SHAPE04961,46.156445,11.815091,28
SHAPE04961,46.156475,11.815162,29
SHAPE04961,46.156475,11.815162,30
SHAPE04961,46.157032,11.816504,31
SHAPE04961,46.157406,11.817323,32
SHAPE04961,46.15763,11.817611,33
SHAPE04961,46.157833,11.817812,34
SHAPE04961,46.15981,11.819558,35
SHAPE04961,46.160103,11.819819,36
SHAPE04961,46.16056,11.820223,37
SHAPE04961,46.16073,11.820356,38
SHAPE04961,46.16073,11.820356,39
SHAPE04961,46.160778,11.820397,40
SHAPE04961,46.160877,11.82047,41
SHAPE04961,46.160984,11.820532,42
SHAPE04961,46.161106,11.820579,43
SHAPE04961,46.161236,11.820623,44
SHAPE04961,46.16147,11.820674,45
SHAPE04961,46.1619,11.820755,46
SHAPE04961,46.162388,11.820839,47
SHAPE04961,46.162617,11.820878,48
SHAPE04961,46.16356,11.821052,49
SHAPE04961,46.166004,11.821362,50
SHAPE04961,46.167217,11.82151,51
SHAPE04961,46.167828,11.821582,52
SHAPE04961,46.168423,11.821666,53
SHAPE04961,46.16861,11.821704,54
SHAPE04961,46.168972,11.821812,55
SHAPE04961,46.16988,11.822092,56
SHAPE04961,46.170135,11.822305,57
SHAPE04961,46.170322,11.822545,58
SHAPE04961,46.17048,11.822768,59
SHAPE04961,46.170494,11.82288,60
SHAPE04961,46.17047,11.822996,61
SHAPE04961,46.170437,11.823079,62
SHAPE04961,46.17042,11.823188,63
SHAPE04961,46.170433,11.823283,64
SHAPE04961,46.170467,11.823366,65
SHAPE04961,46.170525,11.823428,66
SHAPE04961,46.170586,11.82346,67
SHAPE04961,46.17066,11.823456,68
SHAPE04961,46.17072,11.823418,69
SHAPE04961,46.170776,11.823339,70
SHAPE04961,46.17084,11.823311,71
SHAPE04961,46.17093,11.823342,72
SHAPE04961,46.171055,11.823503,73
SHAPE04961,46.171307,11.823844,74
SHAPE04961,46.171345,11.823954,75
SHAPE04961,46.171432,11.824293,76
SHAPE04961,46.17144,11.824331,77
SHAPE04961,46.171482,11.824586,78
SHAPE04961,46.171482,11.824586,79
SHAPE04961,46.171566,11.825109,80
SHAPE04961,46.171623,11.82539,81
SHAPE04961,46.171684,11.825583,82
SHAPE04961,46.17174,11.82574,83
SHAPE04961,46.17181,11.825871,84
SHAPE04961,46.171993,11.826082,85
SHAPE04961,46.172165,11.826217,86
SHAPE04961,46.172318,11.826324,87
SHAPE04961,46.173622,11.827087,88
SHAPE04961,46.1745,11.827615,89
SHAPE04961,46.1747,11.827729,90
SHAPE04961,46.174732,11.827747,91
SHAPE04961,46.17472,11.827785,92
SHAPE04961,46.17469,11.827912,93
SHAPE04961,46.17448,11.828644,94
SHAPE04961,46.17448,11.828644,95
SHAPE04961,46.17469,11.827912,96
SHAPE04961,46.17472,11.827785,97
SHAPE04961,46.174732,11.827747,98
SHAPE04961,46.174896,11.827845,99
SHAPE04961,46.175213,11.828036,100
SHAPE04961,46.175293,11.828066,101
SHAPE04961,46.175404,11.828106,102
SHAPE04961,46.17551,11.828136,103
SHAPE04961,46.17557,11.828179,104
SHAPE04961,46.175613,11.828268,105
SHAPE04961,46.175625,11.828334,106
SHAPE04961,46.175648,11.828531,107
SHAPE04961,46.17567,11.828746,108
SHAPE04961,46.17568,11.828798,109
SHAPE04961,46.175724,11.829165,110
SHAPE04961,46.175735,11.829268,111
SHAPE04961,46.175743,11.8294,112
SHAPE04961,46.175755,11.829534,113
SHAPE04961,46.175743,11.829627,114
SHAPE04961,46.175724,11.82984,115
SHAPE04961,46.175663,11.830497,116
SHAPE04961,46.17566,11.830544,117
SHAPE04961,46.175594,11.830747,118
SHAPE04961,46.175472,11.831115,119
SHAPE04961,46.17545,11.831174,120
SHAPE04961,46.175343,11.831452,121
SHAPE04961,46.175266,11.831622,122
SHAPE04961,46.175266,11.831622,123
SHAPE04961,46.175232,11.831702,124
SHAPE04961,46.175144,11.831903,125
SHAPE04961,46.17495,11.832177,126
SHAPE04961,46.174904,11.832239,127
SHAPE04961,46.174675,11.832554,128
SHAPE04961,46.174484,11.832812,129
SHAPE04961,46.174454,11.832852,130
SHAPE04961,46.174446,11.832849,131
SHAPE04961,46.17444,11.83285,132
SHAPE04961,46.174423,11.832858,133
SHAPE04961,46.174416,11.832872,134
SHAPE04961,46.17441,11.832888,135
SHAPE04961,46.17441,11.832896,136
SHAPE04961,46.174416,11.832911,137
SHAPE04961,46.17442,11.83292,138
SHAPE04961,46.174427,11.83293,139
SHAPE04961,46.174435,11.832936,140
SHAPE04961,46.17445,11.832936,141
SHAPE04961,46.17446,11.832929,142
SHAPE04961,46.17447,11.832912,143
SHAPE04961,46.174484,11.833016,144
SHAPE04961,46.1745,11.833063,145
SHAPE04961,46.174522,11.833099,146
SHAPE04961,46.174736,11.83329,147
SHAPE04961,46.17484,11.833376,148
SHAPE04961,46.17484,11.833376,149
SHAPE04961,46.175175,11.833653,150
SHAPE04961,46.176014,11.834332,151
SHAPE04961,46.17614,11.834464,152
SHAPE04961,46.17648,11.835037,153
SHAPE04961,46.176853,11.835551,154
SHAPE04961,46.177002,11.835796,155
SHAPE04961,46.17722,11.836139,156
SHAPE04961,46.17737,11.836381,157
SHAPE04961,46.177727,11.836907,158
SHAPE04961,46.177826,11.837023,159
SHAPE04961,46.17788,11.837062,160
SHAPE04961,46.177765,11.83713,161
SHAPE04961,46.177753,11.837141,162
SHAPE04961,46.177753,11.837141,163
SHAPE04961,46.177765,11.83713,164
SHAPE04961,46.17788,11.837062,165
SHAPE04961,46.178093,11.837169,166
SHAPE04961,46.178493,11.837271,167
SHAPE04961,46.178673,11.83741,168
SHAPE04961,46.179142,11.837821,169
SHAPE04961,46.179585,11.837941,170
SHAPE04961,46.17968,11.837947,171
SHAPE04961,46.179775,11.837956,172
SHAPE04961,46.17998,11.83796,173
SHAPE04961,46.17998,11.83796,174
SHAPE04961,46.18015,11.837968,175
SHAPE04961,46.18023,11.837957,176
SHAPE04961,46.180283,11.83795,177
SHAPE04961,46.18011,11.837405,178
SHAPE04961,46.18002,11.837095,179
SHAPE04961,46.179638,11.836061,180
SHAPE04961,46.179523,11.835655,181
SHAPE04961,46.179523,11.835655,182
SHAPE04961,46.179516,11.835633,183
SHAPE04961,46.179344,11.835008,184
SHAPE04961,46.1793,11.834802,185
SHAPE04961,46.179245,11.834626,186
SHAPE04961,46.178913,11.833797,187
SHAPE04961,46.178852,11.833641,188
SHAPE04961,46.17883,11.833564,189
SHAPE04961,46.17878,11.833363,190
SHAPE04961,46.17878,11.833336,191
SHAPE04961,46.17878,11.833301,192
SHAPE04961,46.178795,11.833141,193
SHAPE04961,46.178818,11.833011,194
SHAPE04961,46.178844,11.83287,195
SHAPE04961,46.17891,11.832588,196
SHAPE04961,46.178947,11.832454,197
SHAPE04961,46.17906,11.832493,198
SHAPE04961,46.179157,11.832505,199
SHAPE04961,46.179417,11.832465,200
SHAPE04961,46.179535,11.832446,201
SHAPE04961,46.179554,11.832441,202
SHAPE04961,46.179554,11.832441,203
SHAPE04961,46.179962,11.832334,204
SHAPE04961,46.180008,11.832322,205
SHAPE04961,46.181164,11.832016,206
SHAPE04961,46.181435,11.831946,207
SHAPE04961,46.181458,11.831939,208
SHAPE04961,46.18153,11.831921,209
SHAPE04961,46.18231,11.831716,210
SHAPE04961,46.18235,11.831704,211
SHAPE04961,46.18235,11.831704,212
SHAPE04961,46.182392,11.831693,213
SHAPE04961,46.18377,11.831324,214
SHAPE04961,46.1858,11.830778,215
SHAPE04961,46.185818,11.830772,216
SHAPE04961,46.18593,11.830745,217
SHAPE04961,46.18689,11.830502,218
SHAPE04964,46.08926,11.004823,1
SHAPE04964,46.08905,11.004578,2
SHAPE04964,46.088978,11.00453,3
SHAPE04964,46.08881,11.004485,4
SHAPE04964,46.088367,11.004285,5
SHAPE04964,46.08809,11.004134,6
SHAPE04964,46.08786,11.003945,7
SHAPE04964,46.087784,11.003908,8
SHAPE04964,46.087677,11.003912,9
SHAPE04964,46.08726,11.004189,10
SHAPE04964,46.087124,11.004224,11
SHAPE04964,46.087006,11.004202,12
SHAPE04964,46.08686,11.0041,13
SHAPE04964,46.08638,11.003687,14
SHAPE04964,46.08627,11.003642,15
SHAPE04964,46.086178,11.003633,16
SHAPE04964,46.085968,11.003668,17
SHAPE04964,46.08569,11.0036,18
SHAPE04964,46.085304,11.003468,19
SHAPE04964,46.08497,11.003271,20
SHAPE04964,46.084408,11.002785,21
SHAPE04964,46.08384,11.002289,22
SHAPE04964,46.083267,11.001637,23
SHAPE04964,46.082825,11.001274,24
SHAPE04964,46.082565,11.001019,25
SHAPE04964,46.08229,11.000574,26
SHAPE04964,46.08214,11.000452,27
SHAPE04964,46.081795,11.000297,28
SHAPE04964,46.081444,11.000037,29
SHAPE04964,46.08136,11.00001,30
SHAPE04964,46.081303,11.000001,31
SHAPE04964,46.081215,11.000017,32
SHAPE04964,46.081078,11.000061,33
SHAPE04964,46.081,11.000118,34
SHAPE04964,46.08095,11.000235,35
SHAPE04964,46.08052,11.001386,36
SHAPE04964,46.08047,11.001533,37
SHAPE04964,46.08039,11.001767,38
SHAPE04964,46.080322,11.001963,39
SHAPE04964,46.080288,11.002021,40
SHAPE04964,46.08026,11.002068,41
SHAPE04964,46.080227,11.002034,42
SHAPE04964,46.08019,11.002022,43
SHAPE04964,46.08015,11.002032,44
SHAPE04964,46.080135,11.001994,45
SHAPE04964,46.080124,11.001924,46
SHAPE04964,46.080105,11.001602,47
SHAPE04964,46.080074,11.00147,48
SHAPE04964,46.080006,11.001349,49
SHAPE04964,46.07995,11.0013,50
SHAPE04964,46.079918,11.001281,51
SHAPE04964,46.07987,11.001252,52
SHAPE04964,46.07981,11.001432,53
SHAPE04964,46.07963,11.002019,54
SHAPE04964,46.07963,11.002019,55
SHAPE04964,46.07981,11.001432,56
SHAPE04964,46.07987,11.001252,57
SHAPE04964,46.079372,11.000904,58
SHAPE04964,46.07926,11.000789,59
SHAPE04964,46.0791,11.000617,60
SHAPE04964,46.078842,11.000215,61
SHAPE04964,46.07867,11.000029,62
SHAPE04964,46.078644,11.000002,63
SHAPE04964,46.07851,10.999848,64
SHAPE04964,46.078438,11.000154,65
SHAPE04969,45.85597,11.06121,1
SHAPE04969,45.85608,11.061243,2
SHAPE04969,45.856033,11.061401,3
SHAPE04969,45.85599,11.061526,4
SHAPE04969,45.855972,11.061609,5
SHAPE04969,45.856018,11.061645,6
SHAPE04969,45.856083,11.061691,7
SHAPE04969,45.856213,11.061749,8
SHAPE04969,45.856327,11.061777,9
SHAPE04969,45.856503,11.061742,10
SHAPE04969,45.858345,11.061516,11
SHAPE04969,45.85857,11.061494,12
SHAPE04969,45.858807,11.061507,13
SHAPE04969,45.859188,11.061655,14
SHAPE04969,45.861393,11.062732,15
SHAPE04969,45.861664,11.062862,16
SHAPE04969,45.862045,11.062981,17
SHAPE04969,45.86241,11.06304,18
SHAPE04969,45.862724,11.063079,19
SHAPE04969,45.86304,11.063061,20
SHAPE04969,45.863674,11.063014,21
SHAPE04969,45.864292,11.062995,22
SHAPE04969,45.864925,11.062976,23
SHAPE04969,45.86555,11.062867,24
SHAPE04969,45.866062,11.062764,25
SHAPE04969,45.866867,11.062481,26
SHAPE04969,45.867683,11.061902,27
SHAPE04969,45.869488,11.060915,28
SHAPE04969,45.87086,11.059992,29
SHAPE04969,45.872383,11.058576,30
SHAPE04969,45.872612,11.05849,31
SHAPE04969,45.872837,11.058438,32
SHAPE04969,45.873306,11.05834,33
SHAPE04969,45.87388,11.058182,34
SHAPE04969,45.87388,11.058182,35
SHAPE04969,45.875088,11.057847,36
SHAPE04969,45.875607,11.057635,37
SHAPE04969,45.876087,11.057406,38
SHAPE04969,45.876205,11.057309,39
SHAPE04969,45.876255,11.057272,40
SHAPE04969,45.876293,11.057192,41
SHAPE04969,45.876335,11.05709,42
SHAPE04969,45.87636,11.056929,43
SHAPE04969,45.87638,11.056652,44
SHAPE04969,45.876404,11.056443,45
SHAPE04969,45.87643,11.056309,46
SHAPE04969,45.876472,11.05621,47
SHAPE04969,45.87652,11.056119,48
SHAPE04969,45.87658,11.056051,49
SHAPE04969,45.876663,11.055987,50
SHAPE04969,45.876743,11.055949,51
SHAPE04969,45.876842,11.055952,52
SHAPE04969,45.877277,11.056097,53
SHAPE04969,45.877415,11.056132,54
SHAPE04969,45.87755,11.05611,55
SHAPE04969,45.87763,11.056035,56
SHAPE04969,45.87768,11.055942,57
SHAPE04969,45.877697,11.055794,58
SHAPE04969,45.877674,11.055657,59
SHAPE04969,45.87763,11.05551,60
SHAPE04969,45.877464,11.055057,61
SHAPE04969,45.877415,11.054863,62
SHAPE04969,45.87736,11.054477,63
SHAPE04969,45.87737,11.054335,64
SHAPE04969,45.877403,11.054235,65
SHAPE04969,45.87744,11.054166,66
SHAPE04969,45.877472,11.054127,67
SHAPE04969,45.877544,11.054082,68
SHAPE04969,45.87765,11.054056,69
SHAPE04969,45.877865,11.054003,70
SHAPE04969,45.87818,11.054008,71
SHAPE04969,45.878544,11.054102,72
SHAPE04969,45.87904,11.054295,73
SHAPE04969,45.87955,11.054481,74
SHAPE04969,45.879856,11.054526,75
SHAPE04969,45.879955,11.054523,76
SHAPE04969,45.88006,11.054493,77
SHAPE04969,45.88016,11.054437,78
SHAPE04969,45.88027,11.05438,79
SHAPE04969,45.880363,11.054277,80
SHAPE04969,45.880493,11.054113,81
SHAPE04969,45.880646,11.053876,82
SHAPE04969,45.880688,11.053763,83
SHAPE04969,45.88072,11.053643,84
SHAPE04969,45.88072,11.053534,85
SHAPE04969,45.88071,11.053443,86
SHAPE04969,45.880688,11.053345,87
SHAPE04969,45.88064,11.053241,88
SHAPE04969,45.880264,11.052681,89
SHAPE04969,45.88019,11.052508,90
SHAPE04969,45.88015,11.05231,91
SHAPE04969,45.88012,11.052155,92
SHAPE04969,45.880104,11.051956,93
SHAPE04969,45.88009,11.051792,94
SHAPE04969,45.880093,11.051652,95
SHAPE04969,45.880154,11.05129,96
SHAPE04969,45.88023,11.051109,97
SHAPE04969,45.88023,11.051109,98
SHAPE04969,45.880314,11.050906,99
SHAPE04969,45.880535,11.050537,100
SHAPE04969,45.880642,11.050271,101
SHAPE04969,45.880733,11.050016,102
SHAPE04969,45.880836,11.049738,103
SHAPE04969,45.88091,11.049451,104
SHAPE04969,45.88094,11.0491,105
SHAPE04969,45.88092,11.048753,106
SHAPE04969,45.880848,11.048429,107
SHAPE04969,45.88073,11.048178,108
SHAPE04969,45.880596,11.047976,109
SHAPE04969,45.880432,11.047795,110
SHAPE04969,45.880302,11.047672,111
SHAPE04969,45.88024,11.047594,112
SHAPE04969,45.880215,11.047508,113
SHAPE04969,45.880226,11.047444,114
SHAPE04969,45.88028,11.047418,115
SHAPE04969,45.88033,11.047421,116
SHAPE04969,45.88039,11.047468,117
SHAPE04969,45.880486,11.047554,118
SHAPE04969,45.881493,11.048545,119
SHAPE04969,45.882378,11.049407,120
SHAPE04969,45.882843,11.050159,121
SHAPE04969,45.88317,11.050731,122
SHAPE04969,45.883255,11.051194,123
SHAPE04969,45.883297,11.051234,124
SHAPE04969,45.88335,11.051242,125
SHAPE04969,45.88339,11.051186,126
SHAPE04969,45.883408,11.051282,127
SHAPE04969,45.883408,11.051282,128
SHAPE04969,45.88339,11.051186,129
SHAPE04969,45.883396,11.051131,130
SHAPE04969,45.883396,11.051059,131
SHAPE04969,45.883347,11.050676,132
SHAPE04969,45.883232,11.049845,133
SHAPE04969,45.88309,11.04909,134
SHAPE04969,45.883068,11.048996,135
SHAPE04969,45.882996,11.048732,136
SHAPE04969,45.88291,11.048458,137
SHAPE04969,45.88282,11.048214,138
SHAPE04969,45.882774,11.048048,139
SHAPE04969,45.88277,11.047949,140
SHAPE04969,45.882797,11.047874,141
SHAPE04969,45.88287,11.04785,142
SHAPE04969,45.882957,11.047893,143
SHAPE04969,45.88435,11.0494,144
SHAPE04969,45.884365,11.049413,145
SHAPE04969,45.884365,11.049413,146
SHAPE04969,45.884438,11.049479,147
SHAPE04969,45.884468,11.049509,148
SHAPE04969,45.884533,11.04953,149
SHAPE04969,45.884594,11.049516,150
SHAPE04969,45.88464,11.04947,151
SHAPE04969,45.884644,11.049343,152
SHAPE04969,45.88457,11.04912,153
SHAPE04969,45.884174,11.047717,154
SHAPE04969,45.884007,11.047247,155
SHAPE04969,45.88379,11.046844,156
SHAPE04969,45.88364,11.046608,157
SHAPE04969,45.88349,11.046367,158
SHAPE04969,45.88349,11.046271,159
SHAPE04969,45.88352,11.046215,160
SHAPE04969,45.88356,11.046207,161
SHAPE04969,45.8836,11.046236,162
SHAPE04969,45.884247,11.046824,163
SHAPE04969,45.88451,11.047114,164
SHAPE04969,45.88481,11.047471,165
SHAPE04969,45.88486,11.047511,166
SHAPE04969,45.884914,11.047501,167
SHAPE04969,45.884956,11.047471,168
SHAPE04969,45.884964,11.047407,169
SHAPE04969,45.884933,11.047297,170
SHAPE04969,45.884777,11.047015,171
SHAPE04969,45.88466,11.046801,172
SHAPE04969,45.884525,11.04658,173
SHAPE04969,45.884487,11.046502,174
SHAPE04969,45.884487,11.046502,175
SHAPE04969,45.884346,11.046194,176
SHAPE04969,45.88418,11.045744,177
SHAPE04969,45.88404,11.045266,178
SHAPE04969,45.884026,11.045079,179
SHAPE04969,45.884033,11.044933,180
SHAPE04969,45.884056,11.044801,181
SHAPE04969,45.884064,11.044761,182
SHAPE04969,45.884075,11.044657,183
SHAPE04969,45.88406,11.044557,184
SHAPE04969,45.88356,11.043533,185
SHAPE04969,45.88356,11.043533,186
SHAPE04969,45.88349,11.043388,187
SHAPE04969,45.88344,11.043238,188
SHAPE04969,45.88343,11.043163,189
SHAPE04969,45.88344,11.043086,190
SHAPE04969,45.88348,11.042994,191
SHAPE04969,45.883533,11.042937,192
SHAPE04969,45.883575,11.04292,193
SHAPE04969,45.88363,11.042922,194
SHAPE04969,45.88368,11.042944,195
SHAPE04969,45.883717,11.042976,196
SHAPE04969,45.883827,11.043098,197
SHAPE04969,45.883915,11.043202,198
SHAPE04969,45.884224,11.043531,199
SHAPE04969,45.88429,11.043604,200
SHAPE04969,45.884365,11.04363,201
SHAPE04969,45.88444,11.043633,202
SHAPE04969,45.884495,11.043618,203
SHAPE04969,45.884666,11.043455,204
SHAPE04969,45.88484,11.043274,205
SHAPE04969,45.884747,11.043077,206
SHAPE04969,45.88466,11.042892,207
SHAPE04969,45.88466,11.042892,208
SHAPE04969,45.884323,11.042181,209
SHAPE04969,45.884296,11.041978,210
SHAPE04969,45.884315,11.041945,211
SHAPE04969,45.884323,11.041908,212
SHAPE04969,45.884327,11.041867,213
SHAPE04969,45.88432,11.041825,214
SHAPE04969,45.8843,11.041788,215
SHAPE04969,45.884277,11.04176,216
SHAPE04969,45.884247,11.041745,217
SHAPE04969,45.88423,11.041742,218
SHAPE04969,45.884212,11.041744,219
SHAPE04969,45.884197,11.04175,220
SHAPE04969,45.88405,11.041545,221
SHAPE04969,45.883904,11.041297,222
SHAPE04969,45.883835,11.041175,223
SHAPE04969,45.883595,11.040824,224
SHAPE04969,45.883595,11.040824,225
SHAPE04969,45.883568,11.040785,226
SHAPE04969,45.883507,11.040684,227
SHAPE04969,45.883476,11.040634,228
SHAPE04969,45.883133,11.040066,229
SHAPE04969,45.882984,11.039836,230
SHAPE04969,45.882572,11.039195,231
SHAPE04969,45.882416,11.038951,232
SHAPE04969,45.88241,11.038937,233
SHAPE04969,45.88243,11.038905,234
SHAPE04969,45.882435,11.038861,235
SHAPE04969,45.882423,11.03882,236
SHAPE04969,45.882507,11.038768,237
SHAPE04969,45.88297,11.038688,238
SHAPE04969,45.88352,11.038655,239
SHAPE04969,45.883636,11.038642,240
SHAPE04969,45.883694,11.038605,241
SHAPE04969,45.883873,11.038494,242
SHAPE04969,45.88423,11.038257,243
SHAPE04969,45.884274,11.038236,244
SHAPE04969,45.8843,11.03822,245
SHAPE04969,45.88452,11.038074,246
SHAPE04969,45.884563,11.038034,247
SHAPE04969,45.884624,11.037994,248
SHAPE04969,45.88473,11.037926,249
SHAPE04969,45.88497,11.037766,250
SHAPE04969,45.88532,11.037539,251
SHAPE04969,45.885666,11.037284,252
SHAPE04969,45.885986,11.037107,253
SHAPE04969,45.88627,11.037002,254
SHAPE04969,45.88701,11.036858,255
SHAPE04969,45.887077,11.036849,256
SHAPE04969,45.887074,11.036718,257
SHAPE04969,45.887066,11.036634,258
SHAPE04969,45.88706,11.03642,259
SHAPE04969,45.88705,11.036108,260
SHAPE04969,45.887047,11.035899,261
SHAPE04969,45.887062,11.035684,262
SHAPE04969,45.887074,11.035437,263
SHAPE04969,45.88709,11.035419,264
SHAPE04969,45.887104,11.035399,265
SHAPE04969,45.88712,11.035376,266
SHAPE04969,45.887135,11.035323,267
SHAPE04969,45.887142,11.03529,268
SHAPE04969,45.887142,11.035251,269
SHAPE04969,45.88713,11.035191,270
SHAPE04969,45.887146,11.034952,271
SHAPE04969,45.887154,11.034903,272
SHAPE04969,45.887226,11.034539,273
SHAPE04969,45.887226,11.034539,274
SHAPE04969,45.887154,11.034903,275
SHAPE04969,45.887146,11.034952,276
SHAPE04969,45.887096,11.035118,277
SHAPE04969,45.887062,11.035086,278
SHAPE04969,45.88702,11.035069,279
SHAPE04969,45.886986,11.03507,280
SHAPE04969,45.886932,11.035097,281
SHAPE04969,45.88686,11.035062,282
SHAPE04969,45.886784,11.034983,283
SHAPE04969,45.886772,11.034801,284
SHAPE04969,45.88671,11.034412,285
SHAPE04969,45.886673,11.034125,286
SHAPE04969,45.88666,11.033973,287
SHAPE04969,45.88666,11.03396,288
SHAPE04969,45.88666,11.03391,289
SHAPE04969,45.88666,11.033834,290
SHAPE04969,45.886665,11.033736,291
SHAPE04969,45.886665,11.033647,292
SHAPE04969,45.88668,11.033449,293
SHAPE04969,45.88669,11.033372,294
SHAPE04969,45.886696,11.033302,295
SHAPE04969,45.886715,11.033268,296
SHAPE04969,45.886726,11.033226,297
SHAPE04969,45.886726,11.033181,298
SHAPE04969,45.886784,11.033154,299
SHAPE04969,45.886818,11.033149,300
SHAPE04969,45.886894,11.033157,301
SHAPE04969,45.88738,11.033216,302
SHAPE04969,45.887596,11.033259,303
SHAPE04969,45.887833,11.033342,304
SHAPE04969,45.88808,11.033437,305
SHAPE04969,45.888325,11.033536,306
SHAPE04969,45.88869,11.033694,307
SHAPE04969,45.889263,11.033818,308
SHAPE04969,45.889427,11.033857,309
SHAPE04969,45.889984,11.033973,310
SHAPE04969,45.890423,11.034215,311
SHAPE04969,45.890533,11.034298,312
SHAPE04969,45.890583,11.034336,313
SHAPE04969,45.890636,11.034385,314
SHAPE04969,45.890682,11.034444,315
SHAPE04969,45.8907,11.034469,316
SHAPE04969,45.890724,11.034527,317
SHAPE04969,45.890736,11.034587,318
SHAPE04969,45.890762,11.034714,319
SHAPE04969,45.89077,11.034789,320
SHAPE04969,45.89079,11.034861,321
SHAPE04969,45.89082,11.034921,322
SHAPE04969,45.89086,11.034966,323
SHAPE04969,45.89091,11.034992,324
SHAPE04969,45.89096,11.034999,325
SHAPE04969,45.89101,11.034986,326
SHAPE04969,45.891056,11.034954,327
SHAPE04969,45.89109,11.034911,328
SHAPE04969,45.891117,11.034858,329
SHAPE04969,45.891136,11.034796,330
SHAPE04969,45.891144,11.034731,331
SHAPE04969,45.891132,11.03464,332
SHAPE04969,45.8911,11.034559,333
SHAPE04969,45.891052,11.034497,334
SHAPE04969,45.89103,11.034477,335
SHAPE04969,45.891,11.034464,336
SHAPE04969,45.89097,11.034457,337
SHAPE04969,45.890923,11.03446,338
SHAPE04969,45.890873,11.03448,339
SHAPE04969,45.890797,11.034415,340
SHAPE04969,45.890747,11.034375,341
SHAPE04969,45.89073,11.034368,342
SHAPE04969,45.890614,11.034236,343
SHAPE04969,45.890522,11.03416,344
SHAPE04969,45.89045,11.034108,345
SHAPE04969,45.890385,11.034075,346
SHAPE04969,45.890244,11.034032,347
SHAPE04969,45.890244,11.034032,348
SHAPE04969,45.890026,11.033966,349
SHAPE04969,45.889984,11.033973,350
SHAPE04969,45.890423,11.034215,351
SHAPE04969,45.890533,11.034298,352
SHAPE04969,45.890583,11.034336,353
SHAPE04969,45.890636,11.034385,354
SHAPE04969,45.890682,11.034444,355
SHAPE04969,45.8907,11.034469,356
SHAPE04969,45.890724,11.034527,357
SHAPE04969,45.890736,11.034587,358
SHAPE04969,45.890762,11.034714,359
SHAPE04969,45.89077,11.034789,360
SHAPE04969,45.89079,11.034861,361
SHAPE04969,45.89082,11.034921,362
SHAPE04969,45.89086,11.034966,363
SHAPE04969,45.89091,11.035111,364
SHAPE04969,45.89097,11.035336,365
SHAPE04969,45.890965,11.035457,366
SHAPE04969,45.890965,11.035538,367
SHAPE04969,45.890965,11.036715,368
SHAPE04969,45.890957,11.03744,369
SHAPE04969,45.890957,11.037501,370
SHAPE04969,45.890957,11.03755,371
SHAPE04969,45.890945,11.038918,372
SHAPE04969,45.890945,11.039011,373
SHAPE04969,45.890945,11.039133,374
SHAPE04969,45.890938,11.039775,375
SHAPE04969,45.890938,11.039842,376
SHAPE04969,45.890938,11.039871,377
SHAPE04969,45.891026,11.03989,378
SHAPE04969,45.891712,11.040037,379
SHAPE04969,45.89176,11.040048,380
SHAPE04969,45.891876,11.040098,381
SHAPE04969,45.891903,11.039939,382
SHAPE04969,45.892033,11.039598,383
SHAPE04969,45.892075,11.039481,384
SHAPE04969,45.892155,11.03926,385
SHAPE04969,45.892223,11.039063,386
SHAPE04969,45.89223,11.039035,387
SHAPE04969,45.892303,11.038857,388
SHAPE04969,45.892475,11.038425,389
SHAPE04977,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE04977,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE04977,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE04977,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE04977,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE04977,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE04977,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE04977,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE04977,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE04977,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE04977,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE04977,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE04977,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE04977,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE04977,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE04977,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE04977,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE04977,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE04977,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE04977,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE04977,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE04977,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE04977,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE04977,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE04977,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE04977,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE04977,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE04977,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE04977,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE04977,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE04977,45.891026,11.03989,31
SHAPE04977,45.89116,11.039919,32
SHAPE04977,45.89116,11.039919,33
SHAPE04977,45.891712,11.040037,34
SHAPE04977,45.89176,11.040048,35
SHAPE04977,45.891876,11.040098,36
SHAPE04977,45.891937,11.040125,37
SHAPE04977,45.892006,11.040144,38
SHAPE04977,45.892174,11.040204,39
SHAPE04977,45.892315,11.040208,40
SHAPE04977,45.892456,11.040211,41
SHAPE04977,45.89268,11.040156,42
SHAPE04977,45.8929,11.040123,43
SHAPE04977,45.893326,11.040154,44
SHAPE04977,45.893364,11.040154,45
SHAPE04977,45.893436,11.040155,46
SHAPE04977,45.8936,11.040163,47
SHAPE04977,45.893646,11.040163,48
SHAPE04977,45.89454,11.040239,49
SHAPE04977,45.8955,11.040374,50
SHAPE04977,45.895557,11.040381,51
SHAPE04977,45.89562,11.040388,52
SHAPE04977,45.896057,11.040434,53
SHAPE04977,45.89642,11.040632,54
SHAPE04977,45.89686,11.040945,55
SHAPE04977,45.897186,11.041214,56
SHAPE04977,45.897324,11.041326,57
SHAPE04977,45.89744,11.041413,58
SHAPE04977,45.898365,11.042089,59
SHAPE04977,45.898575,11.042276,60
SHAPE04977,45.89858,11.042362,61
SHAPE04977,45.89861,11.042422,62
SHAPE04977,45.89867,11.042427,63
SHAPE04977,45.898766,11.042389,64
SHAPE04977,45.89894,11.042313,65
SHAPE04977,45.898983,11.042303,66
SHAPE04977,45.89927,11.042235,67
SHAPE04977,45.899483,11.042162,68
SHAPE04977,45.899734,11.042096,69
SHAPE04977,45.899906,11.042041,70
SHAPE04977,45.90011,11.041983,71
SHAPE04977,45.900352,11.041912,72
SHAPE04977,45.900352,11.041912,73
SHAPE04977,45.900555,11.041854,74
SHAPE04977,45.90058,11.041845,75
SHAPE04977,45.90102,11.041728,76
SHAPE04977,45.90131,11.041651,77
SHAPE04977,45.901737,11.041533,78
SHAPE04977,45.90178,11.041521,79
SHAPE04977,45.90191,11.041485,80
SHAPE04977,45.902164,11.041406,81
SHAPE04977,45.903656,11.040951,82
SHAPE04977,45.903778,11.04093,83
SHAPE04977,45.90399,11.040966,84
SHAPE04977,45.904,11.040991,85
SHAPE04977,45.90401,11.041012,86
SHAPE04977,45.904037,11.041039,87
SHAPE04977,45.90407,11.041046,88
SHAPE04977,45.904106,11.041032,89
SHAPE04977,45.904133,11.041,90
SHAPE04977,45.904144,11.040956,91
SHAPE04977,45.90415,11.040906,92
SHAPE04977,45.904297,11.040751,93
SHAPE04977,45.90443,11.040687,94
SHAPE04977,45.90542,11.040331,95
SHAPE04977,45.90569,11.040257,96
SHAPE04977,45.905857,11.040211,97
SHAPE04977,45.90606,11.040155,98
SHAPE04977,45.9062,11.040121,99
SHAPE04977,45.906265,11.040105,100
SHAPE04977,45.906303,11.040096,101
SHAPE04977,45.90688,11.040087,102
SHAPE04977,45.906933,11.04009,103
SHAPE04977,45.907135,11.040174,104
SHAPE04977,45.907566,11.040292,105
SHAPE04977,45.90772,11.04038,106
SHAPE04977,45.90779,11.040419,107
SHAPE04977,45.908142,11.040612,108
SHAPE04977,45.908207,11.040627,109
SHAPE04977,45.908184,11.040653,110
SHAPE04977,45.908176,11.040684,111
SHAPE04977,45.908176,11.040731,112
SHAPE04977,45.908188,11.040775,113
SHAPE04977,45.908203,11.040805,114
SHAPE04977,45.908222,11.040822,115
SHAPE04977,45.908264,11.040829,116
SHAPE04977,45.90837,11.040807,117
SHAPE04977,45.90837,11.040807,118
SHAPE04977,45.90844,11.040793,119
SHAPE04977,45.908485,11.040791,120
SHAPE04977,45.90852,11.040796,121
SHAPE04977,45.908558,11.040803,122
SHAPE04977,45.90864,11.040842,123
SHAPE04977,45.908733,11.040888,124
SHAPE04977,45.90876,11.0409,125
SHAPE04977,45.908802,11.040896,126
SHAPE04977,45.90889,11.04096,127
SHAPE04977,45.909134,11.0411,128
SHAPE04977,45.90948,11.041292,129
SHAPE04977,45.909805,11.041479,130
SHAPE04977,45.909985,11.041581,131
SHAPE04977,45.91065,11.041893,132
SHAPE04977,45.910748,11.041957,133
SHAPE04977,45.9112,11.042252,134
SHAPE04977,45.9115,11.042543,135
SHAPE04977,45.91172,11.042875,136
SHAPE04977,45.912197,11.043536,137
SHAPE04977,45.912464,11.043858,138
SHAPE04977,45.912655,11.044089,139
SHAPE04977,45.91267,11.044093,140
SHAPE04977,45.91267,11.044093,141
SHAPE04977,45.912796,11.04413,142
SHAPE04977,45.912907,11.044224,143
SHAPE04977,45.912983,11.044411,144
SHAPE04977,45.913094,11.044569,145
SHAPE04977,45.91346,11.045003,146
SHAPE04977,45.91358,11.045169,147
SHAPE04977,45.913666,11.045281,148
SHAPE04977,45.91421,11.045952,149
SHAPE04977,45.9143,11.046035,150
SHAPE04977,45.914505,11.046443,151
SHAPE04977,45.914665,11.046849,152
SHAPE04977,45.914867,11.0474,153
SHAPE04977,45.91504,11.047717,154
SHAPE04977,45.915337,11.048143,155
SHAPE04977,45.915714,11.048565,156
SHAPE04977,45.915993,11.048925,157
SHAPE04977,45.916176,11.049246,158
SHAPE04977,45.916348,11.049728,159
SHAPE04977,45.916546,11.050897,160
SHAPE04977,45.916718,11.051579,161
SHAPE04977,45.916874,11.052186,162
SHAPE04977,45.916985,11.052767,163
SHAPE04977,45.91703,11.05336,164
SHAPE04977,45.91704,11.053502,165
SHAPE04977,45.917053,11.053672,166
SHAPE04977,45.91706,11.0538,167
SHAPE04977,45.9171,11.054412,168
SHAPE04977,45.917152,11.05515,169
SHAPE04977,45.917202,11.056006,170
SHAPE04977,45.917168,11.056211,171
SHAPE04977,45.917133,11.056338,172
SHAPE04977,45.917133,11.056338,173
SHAPE04977,45.91702,11.056746,174
SHAPE04977,45.91676,11.057609,175
SHAPE04977,45.916637,11.057949,176
SHAPE04977,45.91662,11.057994,177
SHAPE04977,45.91662,11.058084,178
SHAPE04977,45.91661,11.058352,179
SHAPE04977,45.91662,11.058468,180
SHAPE04977,45.916626,11.058584,181
SHAPE04977,45.91665,11.058734,182
SHAPE04977,45.916683,11.058885,183
SHAPE04977,45.91672,11.059043,184
SHAPE04977,45.916756,11.059157,185
SHAPE04977,45.91677,11.059195,186
SHAPE04977,45.916767,11.059268,187
SHAPE04977,45.916786,11.059338,188
SHAPE04977,45.916813,11.059383,189
SHAPE04977,45.916855,11.059411,190
SHAPE04977,45.916897,11.059415,191
SHAPE04977,45.91694,11.059397,192
SHAPE04977,45.916973,11.059358,193
SHAPE04977,45.91702,11.059348,194
SHAPE04977,45.917076,11.059352,195
SHAPE04977,45.91715,11.059375,196
SHAPE04977,45.917206,11.059434,197
SHAPE04977,45.917236,11.059524,198
SHAPE04977,45.91728,11.059699,199
SHAPE04977,45.91728,11.060419,200
SHAPE04977,45.917347,11.061317,201
SHAPE04977,45.917522,11.062218,202
SHAPE04977,45.91773,11.063024,203
SHAPE04977,45.917812,11.063565,204
SHAPE04977,45.917812,11.063565,205
SHAPE04977,45.917835,11.063706,206
SHAPE04977,45.917927,11.064874,207
SHAPE04977,45.917973,11.065394,208
SHAPE04977,45.91801,11.065891,209
SHAPE04977,45.91803,11.066127,210
SHAPE04977,45.918034,11.066416,211
SHAPE04977,45.918007,11.066777,212
SHAPE04977,45.917843,11.067662,213
SHAPE04977,45.917778,11.068008,214
SHAPE04977,45.91761,11.068914,215
SHAPE04977,45.91753,11.06933,216
SHAPE04977,45.917515,11.06941,217
SHAPE04977,45.91746,11.069663,218
SHAPE04977,45.917225,11.070854,219
SHAPE04977,45.91714,11.07146,220
SHAPE04977,45.917137,11.071797,221
SHAPE04977,45.917114,11.072725,222
SHAPE04977,45.917168,11.073064,223
SHAPE04977,45.91725,11.073475,224
SHAPE04977,45.91742,11.073917,225
SHAPE04977,45.91749,11.074083,226
SHAPE04977,45.917767,11.074667,227
SHAPE04977,45.917908,11.075034,228
SHAPE04977,45.918007,11.075444,229
SHAPE04977,45.91803,11.075908,230
SHAPE04977,45.91803,11.076361,231
SHAPE04977,45.917984,11.078274,232
SHAPE04977,45.917965,11.078687,233
SHAPE04977,45.91796,11.079078,234
SHAPE04977,45.918015,11.079563,235
SHAPE04977,45.918076,11.079874,236
SHAPE04977,45.91813,11.080086,237
SHAPE04977,45.918262,11.080534,238
SHAPE04977,45.918728,11.08206,239
SHAPE04977,45.918964,11.082808,240
SHAPE04977,45.91911,11.083272,241
SHAPE04977,45.9192,11.083719,242
SHAPE04977,45.919407,11.085277,243
SHAPE04977,45.919407,11.085277,244
SHAPE04977,45.919434,11.085483,245
SHAPE04977,45.91946,11.085658,246
SHAPE04977,45.919514,11.086027,247
SHAPE04977,45.919613,11.086692,248
SHAPE04977,45.91972,11.087148,249
SHAPE04977,45.91981,11.087429,250
SHAPE04977,45.919914,11.087723,251
SHAPE04977,45.9203,11.088723,252
SHAPE04977,45.92069,11.089575,253
SHAPE04977,45.92106,11.090309,254
SHAPE04977,45.921165,11.090466,255
SHAPE04977,45.92132,11.090698,256
SHAPE04977,45.92171,11.091219,257
SHAPE04977,45.921745,11.091259,258
SHAPE04977,45.921745,11.091259,259
SHAPE04977,45.921967,11.091524,260
SHAPE04977,45.921986,11.091549,261
SHAPE04977,45.92236,11.091896,262
SHAPE04977,45.92264,11.092126,263
SHAPE04977,45.922985,11.092333,264
SHAPE04977,45.923016,11.092354,265
SHAPE04977,45.923313,11.092493,266
SHAPE04977,45.923733,11.092656,267
SHAPE04977,45.92406,11.092754,268
SHAPE04977,45.92436,11.092842,269
SHAPE04977,45.925327,11.093122,270
SHAPE04977,45.925938,11.093171,271
SHAPE04977,45.92612,11.093175,272
SHAPE04977,45.92661,11.093187,273
SHAPE04977,45.926792,11.093179,274
SHAPE04977,45.92772,11.093136,275
SHAPE04977,45.92789,11.093128,276
SHAPE04977,45.9288,11.09312,277
SHAPE04977,45.9288,11.09312,278
SHAPE04977,45.928837,11.09312,279
SHAPE04977,45.92888,11.09312,280
SHAPE04977,45.929058,11.093119,281
SHAPE04977,45.929398,11.093109,282
SHAPE04977,45.92966,11.093093,283
SHAPE04977,45.92982,11.093109,284
SHAPE04977,45.929897,11.093128,285
SHAPE04977,45.92992,11.093133,286
SHAPE04977,45.930016,11.093191,287
SHAPE04977,45.930023,11.093196,288
SHAPE04977,45.930065,11.093224,289
SHAPE04977,45.930355,11.09341,290
SHAPE04977,45.9305,11.09352,291
SHAPE04977,45.930885,11.093806,292
SHAPE04977,45.931286,11.094119,293
SHAPE04977,45.931404,11.094213,294
SHAPE04977,45.93196,11.09464,295
SHAPE04977,45.9326,11.095119,296
SHAPE04977,45.933197,11.095541,297
SHAPE04977,45.933235,11.095568,298
SHAPE04977,45.933308,11.09562,299
SHAPE04977,45.933353,11.095693,300
SHAPE04977,45.933376,11.095746,301
SHAPE04977,45.9334,11.095805,302
SHAPE04977,45.933422,11.095868,303
SHAPE04977,45.933437,11.095923,304
SHAPE04977,45.93339,11.096136,305
SHAPE04977,45.933258,11.096352,306
SHAPE04977,45.933258,11.096352,307
SHAPE04977,45.93314,11.096542,308
SHAPE04977,45.933052,11.096702,309
SHAPE04977,45.933037,11.096728,310
SHAPE04977,45.932793,11.097125,311
SHAPE04977,45.932568,11.097497,312
SHAPE04977,45.932438,11.097713,313
SHAPE04977,45.932323,11.097893,314
SHAPE04977,45.932198,11.098116,315
SHAPE04977,45.93217,11.098164,316
SHAPE04977,45.932102,11.098306,317
SHAPE04977,45.932003,11.098522,318
SHAPE04977,45.93194,11.098677,319
SHAPE04977,45.931847,11.098897,320
SHAPE04977,45.93165,11.099381,321
SHAPE04977,45.931393,11.099988,322
SHAPE04977,45.931225,11.100378,323
SHAPE04977,45.931072,11.10076,324
SHAPE04977,45.93104,11.100841,325
SHAPE04977,45.930897,11.101099,326
SHAPE04977,45.93066,11.101369,327
SHAPE04977,45.930393,11.101604,328
SHAPE04977,45.93018,11.101796,329
SHAPE04977,45.93009,11.101862,330
SHAPE04977,45.93,11.101934,331
SHAPE04977,45.929817,11.10212,332
SHAPE04977,45.929714,11.10236,333
SHAPE04977,45.929646,11.102624,334
SHAPE04977,45.929623,11.102772,335
SHAPE04977,45.92962,11.103028,336
SHAPE04977,45.929638,11.103206,337
SHAPE04977,45.929695,11.103335,338
SHAPE04977,45.929783,11.103492,339
SHAPE04977,45.929874,11.103587,340
SHAPE04977,45.92996,11.103678,341
SHAPE04977,45.930016,11.103762,342
SHAPE04977,45.93001,11.103912,343
SHAPE04977,45.930004,11.103937,344
SHAPE04977,45.929935,11.10393,345
SHAPE04977,45.92988,11.103955,346
SHAPE04977,45.92981,11.103948,347
SHAPE04977,45.929733,11.103923,348
SHAPE04977,45.92962,11.103893,349
SHAPE04977,45.929375,11.103841,350
SHAPE04977,45.92935,11.103855,351
SHAPE04977,45.929287,11.104006,352
SHAPE04977,45.929245,11.104098,353
SHAPE04977,45.929222,11.104225,354
SHAPE04977,45.92926,11.104484,355
SHAPE04977,45.929314,11.104688,356
SHAPE04977,45.929375,11.10485,357
SHAPE04977,45.929417,11.105037,358
SHAPE04977,45.929413,11.105253,359
SHAPE04977,45.929398,11.105614,360
SHAPE04977,45.929394,11.105836,361
SHAPE04977,45.92936,11.105963,362
SHAPE04977,45.929253,11.106094,363
SHAPE04977,45.929146,11.106167,364
SHAPE04977,45.929054,11.106287,365
SHAPE04977,45.929028,11.106449,366
SHAPE04977,45.928936,11.106744,367
SHAPE04977,45.928833,11.107044,368
SHAPE04977,45.92874,11.107291,369
SHAPE04977,45.92862,11.107508,370
SHAPE04977,45.928535,11.107681,371
SHAPE04977,45.92848,11.107844,372
SHAPE04977,45.92845,11.107952,373
SHAPE04977,45.928482,11.108048,374
SHAPE04977,45.928608,11.108247,375
SHAPE04977,45.928802,11.108571,376
SHAPE04977,45.929043,11.108896,377
SHAPE04977,45.929234,11.109286,378
SHAPE04977,45.92937,11.109607,379
SHAPE04977,45.929432,11.109752,380
SHAPE04977,45.92963,11.110237,381
SHAPE04977,45.929737,11.110424,382
SHAPE04977,45.92974,11.110597,383
SHAPE04977,45.92967,11.110807,384
SHAPE04977,45.92965,11.110982,385
SHAPE04977,45.92968,11.111168,386
SHAPE04977,45.929737,11.11135,387
SHAPE04977,45.92981,11.11155,388
SHAPE04977,45.92989,11.111653,389
SHAPE04977,45.930004,11.111716,390
SHAPE04977,45.930103,11.111781,391
SHAPE04977,45.93015,11.111889,392
SHAPE04977,45.930195,11.112063,393
SHAPE04977,45.93015,11.112293,394
SHAPE04977,45.930084,11.112659,395
SHAPE04977,45.929974,11.112913,396
SHAPE04977,45.92995,11.113158,397
SHAPE04977,45.930016,11.113309,398
SHAPE04977,45.930103,11.113537,399
SHAPE04977,45.930115,11.113703,400
SHAPE04977,45.93006,11.113909,401
SHAPE04977,45.92989,11.114132,402
SHAPE04977,45.92972,11.114372,403
SHAPE04977,45.92957,11.114668,404
SHAPE04977,45.929436,11.114799,405
SHAPE04977,45.929253,11.11486,406
SHAPE04977,45.929073,11.114926,407
SHAPE04977,45.928883,11.115094,408
SHAPE04977,45.928665,11.115341,409
SHAPE04977,45.928463,11.115749,410
SHAPE04977,45.928326,11.116128,411
SHAPE04977,45.928185,11.116417,412
SHAPE04977,45.928043,11.11664,413
SHAPE04977,45.92797,11.116722,414
SHAPE04977,45.927902,11.116925,415
SHAPE04977,45.927856,11.117255,416
SHAPE04977,45.927837,11.117571,417
SHAPE04977,45.927845,11.117794,418
SHAPE04977,45.927834,11.117938,419
SHAPE04977,45.927788,11.118052,420
SHAPE04977,45.92771,11.118098,421
SHAPE04977,45.927555,11.118074,422
SHAPE04977,45.92743,11.118094,423
SHAPE04977,45.927322,11.118159,424
SHAPE04977,45.92727,11.118237,425
SHAPE04977,45.92715,11.118413,426
SHAPE04977,45.927082,11.118507,427
SHAPE04977,45.927082,11.118507,428
SHAPE04977,45.927006,11.11861,429
SHAPE04977,45.926865,11.11878,430
SHAPE04977,45.926586,11.119139,431
SHAPE04977,45.92643,11.119308,432
SHAPE04977,45.926094,11.119511,433
SHAPE04977,45.925705,11.119823,434
SHAPE04977,45.92543,11.120038,435
SHAPE04977,45.925304,11.120199,436
SHAPE04977,45.925198,11.120373,437
SHAPE04977,45.925137,11.120461,438
SHAPE04977,45.925137,11.120461,439
SHAPE04977,45.92512,11.120481,440
SHAPE04977,45.925064,11.120534,441
SHAPE04977,45.924965,11.120631,442
SHAPE04977,45.924816,11.120733,443
SHAPE04977,45.92466,11.12083,444
SHAPE04977,45.924503,11.120911,445
SHAPE04977,45.924374,11.121064,446
SHAPE04977,45.924244,11.121299,447
SHAPE04977,45.92416,11.121414,448
SHAPE04977,45.924046,11.121605,449
SHAPE04977,45.92395,11.121792,450
SHAPE04977,45.923923,11.121996,451
SHAPE04977,45.92396,11.122165,452
SHAPE04977,45.92402,11.122345,453
SHAPE04977,45.924053,11.122543,454
SHAPE04977,45.92405,11.122643,455
SHAPE04977,45.924015,11.122778,456
SHAPE04977,45.923954,11.122916,457
SHAPE04977,45.923874,11.123078,458
SHAPE04977,45.923794,11.12335,459
SHAPE04977,45.923706,11.123693,460
SHAPE04977,45.923603,11.123988,461
SHAPE04977,45.923447,11.124167,462
SHAPE04977,45.923264,11.1243,463
SHAPE04977,45.923164,11.124455,464
SHAPE04977,45.923058,11.124603,465
SHAPE04977,45.922993,11.124884,466
SHAPE04977,45.922928,11.125172,467
SHAPE04977,45.922943,11.125374,468
SHAPE04977,45.922985,11.125561,469
SHAPE04977,45.923058,11.125755,470
SHAPE04977,45.92311,11.125957,471
SHAPE04977,45.923172,11.126199,472
SHAPE04977,45.923187,11.126316,473
SHAPE04977,45.923145,11.126526,474
SHAPE04977,45.923126,11.126783,475
SHAPE04977,45.9231,11.127064,476
SHAPE04977,45.923107,11.127437,477
SHAPE04977,45.923134,11.127756,478
SHAPE04977,45.923187,11.127951,479
SHAPE04977,45.923275,11.128091,480
SHAPE04977,45.923386,11.128208,481
SHAPE04977,45.92348,11.12834,482
SHAPE04977,45.923508,11.128465,483
SHAPE04977,45.923508,11.128581,484
SHAPE04977,45.923508,11.128721,485
SHAPE04977,45.923534,11.128831,486
SHAPE04977,45.9236,11.128932,487
SHAPE04977,45.92367,11.128971,488
SHAPE04977,45.923805,11.128999,489
SHAPE04977,45.92396,11.129007,490
SHAPE04977,45.92419,11.128999,491
SHAPE04977,45.92446,11.129067,492
SHAPE04977,45.92465,11.129145,493
SHAPE04977,45.924866,11.129419,494
SHAPE04977,45.92491,11.129523,495
SHAPE04977,45.924953,11.129616,496
SHAPE04977,45.924934,11.12977,497
SHAPE04977,45.9249,11.129845,498
SHAPE04977,45.924873,11.129907,499
SHAPE04977,45.92478,11.129952,500
SHAPE04977,45.92472,11.129946,501
SHAPE04977,45.92452,11.129903,502
SHAPE04977,45.924397,11.12987,503
SHAPE04977,45.924202,11.12987,504
SHAPE04977,45.9241,11.12988,505
SHAPE04977,45.924046,11.12993,506
SHAPE04977,45.92384,11.129986,507
SHAPE04977,45.923573,11.130043,508
SHAPE04977,45.923412,11.12998,509
SHAPE04977,45.923237,11.129878,510
SHAPE04977,45.923004,11.129803,511
SHAPE04977,45.922832,11.129753,512
SHAPE04977,45.92272,11.129684,513
SHAPE04977,45.922474,11.129669,514
SHAPE04977,45.922253,11.129572,515
SHAPE04977,45.922035,11.129513,516
SHAPE04977,45.92188,11.12939,517
SHAPE04977,45.92182,11.12927,518
SHAPE04977,45.92183,11.12913,519
SHAPE04977,45.921898,11.128967,520
SHAPE04977,45.92198,11.128796,521
SHAPE04977,45.92207,11.128664,522
SHAPE04977,45.92207,11.128485,523
SHAPE04977,45.922005,11.128333,524
SHAPE04977,45.921932,11.128214,525
SHAPE04977,45.921852,11.128154,526
SHAPE04977,45.921772,11.128122,527
SHAPE04977,45.921707,11.128186,528
SHAPE04977,45.921593,11.128293,529
SHAPE04977,45.92156,11.128342,530
SHAPE04977,45.921448,11.128525,531
SHAPE04977,45.92144,11.128633,532
SHAPE04977,45.921337,11.128843,533
SHAPE04977,45.92089,11.12921,534
SHAPE04977,45.92079,11.129414,535
SHAPE04977,45.920685,11.12956,536
SHAPE04977,45.92064,11.129717,537
SHAPE04977,45.920578,11.12982,538
SHAPE04977,45.920483,11.130095,539
SHAPE04977,45.920338,11.130186,540
SHAPE04977,45.920197,11.130143,541
SHAPE04977,45.92006,11.130191,542
SHAPE04977,45.919937,11.130299,543
SHAPE04977,45.91976,11.130566,544
SHAPE04977,45.919548,11.13088,545
SHAPE04977,45.919353,11.131179,546
SHAPE04977,45.91919,11.131422,547
SHAPE04977,45.91901,11.131663,548
SHAPE04977,45.918873,11.131859,549
SHAPE04977,45.91878,11.132092,550
SHAPE04977,45.918743,11.132627,551
SHAPE04977,45.9187,11.132807,552
SHAPE04977,45.9186,11.133018,553
SHAPE04977,45.918446,11.133174,554
SHAPE04977,45.918247,11.133384,555
SHAPE04977,45.91819,11.133448,556
SHAPE04977,45.918095,11.133522,557
SHAPE04977,45.917923,11.133643,558
SHAPE04977,45.917763,11.133721,559
SHAPE04977,45.91768,11.133823,560
SHAPE04977,45.91762,11.134071,561
SHAPE04977,45.917583,11.134249,562
SHAPE04977,45.91753,11.134351,563
SHAPE04977,45.917454,11.13446,564
SHAPE04977,45.917385,11.134545,565
SHAPE04977,45.917225,11.134679,566
SHAPE04977,45.917057,11.13483,567
SHAPE04977,45.916977,11.134899,568
SHAPE04977,45.916977,11.134899,569
SHAPE04977,45.91693,11.134938,570
SHAPE04977,45.916855,11.135039,571
SHAPE04977,45.91684,11.135145,572
SHAPE04977,45.916843,11.135249,573
SHAPE04977,45.916866,11.135341,574
SHAPE04977,45.916912,11.135381,575
SHAPE04977,45.916985,11.135381,576
SHAPE04977,45.91706,11.135356,577
SHAPE04977,45.917168,11.135249,578
SHAPE04977,45.91732,11.13508,579
SHAPE04977,45.917507,11.134871,580
SHAPE04977,45.91763,11.134794,581
SHAPE04977,45.917862,11.134715,582
SHAPE04977,45.918076,11.134602,583
SHAPE04977,45.91821,11.134535,584
SHAPE04977,45.918888,11.134253,585
SHAPE04977,45.919113,11.134165,586
SHAPE04977,45.919277,11.134112,587
SHAPE04977,45.919415,11.134045,588
SHAPE04977,45.91952,11.133929,589
SHAPE04977,45.9196,11.13377,590
SHAPE04977,45.91966,11.133622,591
SHAPE04977,45.919727,11.133439,592
SHAPE04977,45.919777,11.133304,593
SHAPE04977,45.919846,11.133128,594
SHAPE04977,45.919914,11.133057,595
SHAPE04977,45.919975,11.133084,596
SHAPE04977,45.919994,11.133186,597
SHAPE04977,45.91994,11.133311,598
SHAPE04977,45.919876,11.133547,599
SHAPE04977,45.919792,11.133778,600
SHAPE04977,45.919704,11.134068,601
SHAPE04977,45.919643,11.134269,602
SHAPE04977,45.919586,11.134467,603
SHAPE04977,45.91944,11.134767,604
SHAPE04977,45.91928,11.135074,605
SHAPE04977,45.91912,11.135301,606
SHAPE04977,45.918903,11.135652,607
SHAPE04977,45.91871,11.135998,608
SHAPE04977,45.918526,11.136281,609
SHAPE04977,45.918354,11.136473,610
SHAPE04977,45.918186,11.13672,611
SHAPE04977,45.918,11.137034,612
SHAPE04977,45.91784,11.137362,613
SHAPE04977,45.91767,11.13768,614
SHAPE04977,45.917606,11.1378,615
SHAPE04977,45.91755,11.137911,616
SHAPE04977,45.91749,11.138015,617
SHAPE04977,45.917446,11.138064,618
SHAPE04977,45.91739,11.138142,619
SHAPE04977,45.9173,11.138248,620
SHAPE04977,45.917183,11.138371,621
SHAPE04977,45.91713,11.138449,622
SHAPE04977,45.917088,11.138566,623
SHAPE04977,45.917038,11.138647,624
SHAPE04977,45.91699,11.138721,625
SHAPE04977,45.9169,11.138757,626
SHAPE04977,45.91682,11.138737,627
SHAPE04977,45.91673,11.138766,628
SHAPE04977,45.916607,11.138833,629
SHAPE04977,45.916534,11.138872,630
SHAPE04977,45.91642,11.138914,631
SHAPE04977,45.91642,11.138914,632
SHAPE04977,45.916534,11.138872,633
SHAPE04977,45.9165,11.139091,634
SHAPE04977,45.916496,11.139187,635
SHAPE04977,45.916527,11.139251,636
SHAPE04977,45.91659,11.139302,637
SHAPE04977,45.916706,11.139318,638
SHAPE04977,45.916794,11.139306,639
SHAPE04977,45.916924,11.139288,640
SHAPE04977,45.91703,11.139279,641
SHAPE04977,45.917072,11.139256,642
SHAPE04977,45.917187,11.139174,643
SHAPE04977,45.917282,11.139078,644
SHAPE04977,45.917343,11.139015,645
SHAPE04977,45.917477,11.138939,646
SHAPE04977,45.917576,11.138924,647
SHAPE04977,45.91772,11.138904,648
SHAPE04977,45.917866,11.138851,649
SHAPE04977,45.917988,11.138761,650
SHAPE04977,45.918118,11.138651,651
SHAPE04977,45.918304,11.138517,652
SHAPE04977,45.918568,11.13837,653
SHAPE04977,45.9188,11.138258,654
SHAPE04977,45.918953,11.138163,655
SHAPE04977,45.919094,11.13817,656
SHAPE04977,45.919197,11.138214,657
SHAPE04977,45.919308,11.138247,658
SHAPE04977,45.919403,11.138282,659
SHAPE04977,45.919548,11.138267,660
SHAPE04977,45.91969,11.138083,661
SHAPE04977,45.91977,11.137921,662
SHAPE04977,45.919807,11.137843,663
SHAPE04977,45.91994,11.137645,664
SHAPE04977,45.920082,11.137433,665
SHAPE04977,45.920315,11.137194,666
SHAPE04977,45.920486,11.137062,667
SHAPE04977,45.92066,11.136875,668
SHAPE04977,45.92084,11.13666,669
SHAPE04977,45.92097,11.1365,670
SHAPE04977,45.921093,11.136299,671
SHAPE04977,45.921196,11.136153,672
SHAPE04977,45.92133,11.136042,673
SHAPE04977,45.92156,11.135986,674
SHAPE04977,45.921764,11.13599,675
SHAPE04977,45.921936,11.136014,676
SHAPE04977,45.922146,11.13607,677
SHAPE04977,45.92231,11.136065,678
SHAPE04977,45.922462,11.136098,679
SHAPE04977,45.9226,11.136062,680
SHAPE04977,45.92265,11.135939,681
SHAPE04977,45.922665,11.135802,682
SHAPE04977,45.922665,11.135802,683
SHAPE04977,45.92267,11.135763,684
SHAPE04977,45.922703,11.135595,685
SHAPE04977,45.922764,11.135511,686
SHAPE04977,45.922844,11.135444,687
SHAPE04977,45.922916,11.135444,688
SHAPE04977,45.922955,11.135524,689
SHAPE04977,45.922962,11.135612,690
SHAPE04977,45.922985,11.135763,691
SHAPE04977,45.923016,11.135922,692
SHAPE04977,45.923096,11.136114,693
SHAPE04977,45.92316,11.136305,694
SHAPE04977,45.92321,11.136564,695
SHAPE04977,45.923244,11.136744,696
SHAPE04977,45.92321,11.136879,697
SHAPE04977,45.923103,11.136919,698
SHAPE04977,45.922997,11.136997,699
SHAPE04977,45.922955,11.137031,700
SHAPE04977,45.922768,11.137062,701
SHAPE04977,45.922558,11.137142,702
SHAPE04977,45.922375,11.137194,703
SHAPE04977,45.92218,11.137278,704
SHAPE04977,45.92205,11.137397,705
SHAPE04977,45.921936,11.137589,706
SHAPE04977,45.921795,11.137824,707
SHAPE04977,45.921654,11.138086,708
SHAPE04977,45.921482,11.138342,709
SHAPE04977,45.921272,11.138724,710
SHAPE04977,45.921085,11.139055,711
SHAPE04977,45.92095,11.139366,712
SHAPE04977,45.92077,11.139729,713
SHAPE04977,45.920563,11.140059,714
SHAPE04977,45.92042,11.140279,715
SHAPE04977,45.920288,11.140467,716
SHAPE04977,45.920135,11.14069,717
SHAPE04977,45.920017,11.140948,718
SHAPE04977,45.919975,11.141097,719
SHAPE04977,45.91992,11.141352,720
SHAPE04977,45.919884,11.141528,721
SHAPE04977,45.919846,11.14159,722
SHAPE04977,45.919846,11.14159,723
SHAPE04977,45.919815,11.141644,724
SHAPE04977,45.91976,11.141728,725
SHAPE04977,45.91969,11.141793,726
SHAPE04977,45.919563,11.141852,727
SHAPE04977,45.91947,11.141917,728
SHAPE04977,45.919407,11.141989,729
SHAPE04977,45.91935,11.142046,730
SHAPE04977,45.919212,11.142262,731
SHAPE04977,45.919106,11.142475,732
SHAPE04977,45.91899,11.142682,733
SHAPE04977,45.918888,11.142857,734
SHAPE04977,45.918766,11.142984,735
SHAPE04977,45.918655,11.143081,736
SHAPE04977,45.91855,11.143184,737
SHAPE04977,45.918453,11.14328,738
SHAPE04977,45.91837,11.143368,739
SHAPE04977,45.918335,11.143459,740
SHAPE04977,45.918343,11.143583,741
SHAPE04977,45.918365,11.143691,742
SHAPE04977,45.918415,11.143759,743
SHAPE04977,45.918503,11.143813,744
SHAPE04977,45.91854,11.143759,745
SHAPE04977,45.9186,11.143679,746
SHAPE04977,45.918648,11.143581,747
SHAPE04977,45.91872,11.143488,748
SHAPE04977,45.918835,11.143385,749
SHAPE04977,45.91893,11.143318,750
SHAPE04977,45.91902,11.143237,751
SHAPE04977,45.919147,11.143153,752
SHAPE04977,45.919266,11.143095,753
SHAPE04977,45.91936,11.143043,754
SHAPE04977,45.91945,11.143007,755
SHAPE04977,45.919643,11.142934,756
SHAPE04977,45.919907,11.142858,757
SHAPE04977,45.920135,11.142782,758
SHAPE04977,45.920334,11.142735,759
SHAPE04977,45.92062,11.142563,760
SHAPE04977,45.92083,11.14244,761
SHAPE04977,45.920956,11.142356,762
SHAPE04977,45.92108,11.142321,763
SHAPE04977,45.921165,11.142377,764
SHAPE04977,45.92119,11.142475,765
SHAPE04977,45.921185,11.142571,766
SHAPE04977,45.921146,11.142648,767
SHAPE04977,45.921062,11.142691,768
SHAPE04977,45.92094,11.142731,769
SHAPE04977,45.920807,11.142806,770
SHAPE04977,45.920692,11.142864,771
SHAPE04977,45.920525,11.142993,772
SHAPE04977,45.920364,11.143148,773
SHAPE04977,45.92021,11.143324,774
SHAPE04977,45.92004,11.143516,775
SHAPE04977,45.91979,11.143799,776
SHAPE04977,45.91968,11.144051,777
SHAPE04977,45.919594,11.144346,778
SHAPE04977,45.919518,11.144584,779
SHAPE04977,45.91946,11.144711,780
SHAPE04977,45.919342,11.144895,781
SHAPE04977,45.919205,11.145094,782
SHAPE04977,45.919075,11.145218,783
SHAPE04977,45.91902,11.145355,784
SHAPE04977,45.91902,11.145355,785
SHAPE04977,45.918983,11.145456,786
SHAPE04977,45.91892,11.145743,787
SHAPE04977,45.918846,11.145973,788
SHAPE04977,45.918743,11.146118,789
SHAPE04977,45.918606,11.14613,790
SHAPE04977,45.918407,11.146146,791
SHAPE04977,45.91826,11.146245,792
SHAPE04977,45.918167,11.146409,793
SHAPE04977,45.918064,11.146672,794
SHAPE04977,45.917904,11.146877,795
SHAPE04977,45.917667,11.147133,796
SHAPE04977,45.917416,11.147311,797
SHAPE04977,45.917133,11.147465,798
SHAPE04977,45.91687,11.147608,799
SHAPE04977,45.91661,11.147756,800
SHAPE04977,45.916363,11.147889,801
SHAPE04977,45.91625,11.147982,802
SHAPE04977,45.91597,11.148134,803
SHAPE04977,45.915726,11.148216,804
SHAPE04977,45.915558,11.148282,805
SHAPE04977,45.915367,11.14829,806
SHAPE04977,45.91518,11.148286,807
SHAPE04977,45.91506,11.148232,808
SHAPE04977,45.91491,11.148159,809
SHAPE04977,45.914757,11.148042,810
SHAPE04977,45.91458,11.148034,811
SHAPE04977,45.914486,11.148121,812
SHAPE04977,45.914425,11.14827,813
SHAPE04977,45.914433,11.148387,814
SHAPE04977,45.91448,11.148509,815
SHAPE04977,45.91455,11.148577,816
SHAPE04977,45.914696,11.148636,817
SHAPE04977,45.914967,11.148673,818
SHAPE04977,45.91526,11.148657,819
SHAPE04977,45.915466,11.148669,820
SHAPE04977,45.915665,11.148646,821
SHAPE04977,45.916332,11.148663,822
SHAPE04977,45.91664,11.148585,823
SHAPE04977,45.91686,11.148499,824
SHAPE04977,45.91707,11.148503,825
SHAPE04977,45.91721,11.148556,826
SHAPE04977,45.91747,11.14861,827
SHAPE04977,45.917557,11.148673,828
SHAPE04977,45.917645,11.148703,829
SHAPE04977,45.917755,11.148694,830
SHAPE04977,45.917866,11.148652,831
SHAPE04977,45.918015,11.148572,832
SHAPE04977,45.918118,11.148484,833
SHAPE04977,45.91824,11.148387,834
SHAPE04977,45.918415,11.148303,835
SHAPE04977,45.918507,11.148298,836
SHAPE04977,45.918583,11.148324,837
SHAPE04977,45.918636,11.148382,838
SHAPE04977,45.918636,11.148486,839
SHAPE04977,45.918625,11.148561,840
SHAPE04977,45.918568,11.148627,841
SHAPE04977,45.91847,11.148661,842
SHAPE04977,45.918327,11.148749,843
SHAPE04977,45.91818,11.148837,844
SHAPE04977,45.91809,11.148943,845
SHAPE04977,45.91804,11.149023,846
SHAPE04977,45.917973,11.149145,847
SHAPE04977,45.91775,11.149397,848
SHAPE04977,45.91748,11.149647,849
SHAPE04977,45.91718,11.149838,850
SHAPE04977,45.916897,11.149957,851
SHAPE04977,45.91675,11.150016,852
SHAPE04977,45.91675,11.150016,853
SHAPE04977,45.916634,11.150065,854
SHAPE04977,45.916294,11.150195,855
SHAPE04977,45.916073,11.150323,856
SHAPE04977,45.915916,11.150433,857
SHAPE04977,45.91561,11.150677,858
SHAPE04977,45.915436,11.15082,859
SHAPE04977,45.91525,11.150946,860
SHAPE04977,45.91507,11.151085,861
SHAPE04977,45.91484,11.151261,862
SHAPE04977,45.914627,11.151409,863
SHAPE04977,45.914394,11.151699,864
SHAPE04977,45.91418,11.151978,865
SHAPE04977,45.913948,11.152264,866
SHAPE04977,45.913727,11.152697,867
SHAPE04977,45.913612,11.153008,868
SHAPE04977,45.913475,11.153277,869
SHAPE04977,45.913345,11.153454,870
SHAPE04977,45.913227,11.153543,871
SHAPE04977,45.913105,11.153626,872
SHAPE04977,45.912994,11.153682,873
SHAPE04977,45.912903,11.153837,874
SHAPE04977,45.912857,11.153964,875
SHAPE04977,45.91281,11.154085,876
SHAPE04977,45.912754,11.154287,877
SHAPE04977,45.9127,11.154498,878
SHAPE04977,45.91269,11.154757,879
SHAPE04977,45.91267,11.155044,880
SHAPE04977,45.91268,11.155271,881
SHAPE04977,45.91269,11.155368,882
SHAPE04977,45.912712,11.155526,883
SHAPE04977,45.91275,11.155725,884
SHAPE04977,45.912792,11.155908,885
SHAPE04977,45.91284,11.156137,886
SHAPE04977,45.91286,11.156315,887
SHAPE04977,45.912872,11.156509,888
SHAPE04977,45.91288,11.156619,889
SHAPE04977,45.912888,11.156746,890
SHAPE04977,45.912884,11.156917,891
SHAPE04977,45.91288,11.157002,892
SHAPE04977,45.91288,11.157002,893
SHAPE04977,45.91287,11.157215,894
SHAPE04977,45.91287,11.15728,895
SHAPE04977,45.91287,11.157429,896
SHAPE04977,45.91283,11.157647,897
SHAPE04977,45.91278,11.157891,898
SHAPE04977,45.9127,11.15815,899
SHAPE04977,45.912594,11.158587,900
SHAPE04977,45.912556,11.158967,901
SHAPE04977,45.91253,11.159224,902
SHAPE04977,45.912518,11.159372,903
SHAPE04977,45.912563,11.159738,904
SHAPE04977,45.912643,11.159957,905
SHAPE04977,45.912735,11.160085,906
SHAPE04977,45.912815,11.160149,907
SHAPE04977,45.91292,11.160158,908
SHAPE04977,45.913044,11.160129,909
SHAPE04977,45.913155,11.160064,910
SHAPE04977,45.913258,11.159955,911
SHAPE04977,45.91338,11.15976,912
SHAPE04977,45.91352,11.159517,913
SHAPE04977,45.91364,11.159368,914
SHAPE04977,45.913807,11.15919,915
SHAPE04977,45.914013,11.159026,916
SHAPE04977,45.914227,11.158898,917
SHAPE04977,45.91444,11.158851,918
SHAPE04977,45.91467,11.158809,919
SHAPE04977,45.914883,11.158722,920
SHAPE04977,45.915092,11.158529,921
SHAPE04977,45.91526,11.158379,922
SHAPE04977,45.91537,11.15831,923
SHAPE04977,45.91553,11.158223,924
SHAPE04977,45.915653,11.158159,925
SHAPE04977,45.91575,11.158168,926
SHAPE04977,45.915813,11.158191,927
SHAPE04977,45.915943,11.158333,928
SHAPE04977,45.916008,11.158514,929
SHAPE04977,45.91601,11.158553,930
SHAPE04977,45.916027,11.158689,931
SHAPE04977,45.91636,11.158706,932
SHAPE04977,45.916466,11.158701,933
SHAPE04977,45.916645,11.158662,934
SHAPE04977,45.916893,11.158477,935
SHAPE04977,45.91717,11.1583,936
SHAPE04977,45.91729,11.158291,937
SHAPE04977,45.917477,11.158335,938
SHAPE04977,45.91779,11.158429,939
SHAPE04977,45.918034,11.158371,940
SHAPE04977,45.918224,11.158296,941
SHAPE04977,45.91847,11.158176,942
SHAPE04977,45.918648,11.158089,943
SHAPE04977,45.918953,11.157819,944
SHAPE04977,45.918953,11.157819,945
SHAPE04977,45.919037,11.157745,946
SHAPE04977,45.919174,11.157596,947
SHAPE04977,45.919262,11.157547,948
SHAPE04977,45.919373,11.157581,949
SHAPE04977,45.919434,11.157712,950
SHAPE04977,45.91944,11.157815,951
SHAPE04977,45.919422,11.157922,952
SHAPE04977,45.919193,11.158734,953
SHAPE04977,45.91907,11.159552,954
SHAPE04977,45.91889,11.160582,955
SHAPE04977,45.918766,11.161491,956
SHAPE04977,45.91864,11.161955,957
SHAPE04977,45.91855,11.162183,958
SHAPE04977,45.91855,11.162183,959
SHAPE04977,45.918335,11.162701,960
SHAPE04977,45.91814,11.163486,961
SHAPE04977,45.9181,11.163663,962
SHAPE04977,45.918056,11.163849,963
SHAPE04977,45.91802,11.164034,964
SHAPE04977,45.9178,11.165002,965
SHAPE04977,45.917606,11.165709,966
SHAPE04977,45.917492,11.166013,967
SHAPE04977,45.91738,11.166318,968
SHAPE04977,45.917248,11.166756,969
SHAPE04977,45.917248,11.166756,970
SHAPE04977,45.91724,11.16678,971
SHAPE04977,45.91719,11.166965,972
SHAPE04977,45.917072,11.167401,973
SHAPE04977,45.91704,11.167508,974
SHAPE04977,45.916958,11.167814,975
SHAPE04977,45.91692,11.167991,976
SHAPE04977,45.916897,11.168281,977
SHAPE04977,45.916916,11.168365,978
SHAPE04977,45.91688,11.168534,979
SHAPE04977,45.916817,11.168818,980
SHAPE04977,45.91678,11.169103,981
SHAPE04977,45.916782,11.16917,982
SHAPE04977,45.916725,11.169552,983
SHAPE04977,45.91671,11.169648,984
SHAPE04977,45.916676,11.169819,985
SHAPE04977,45.916683,11.169857,986
SHAPE04977,45.916607,11.170156,987
SHAPE04977,45.916435,11.170671,988
SHAPE04977,45.91623,11.171019,989
SHAPE04977,45.916077,11.171309,990
SHAPE04977,45.91592,11.171583,991
SHAPE04977,45.915848,11.171791,992
SHAPE04977,45.91571,11.171937,993
SHAPE04977,45.91563,11.172061,994
SHAPE04977,45.915558,11.172263,995
SHAPE04977,45.91545,11.172178,996
SHAPE04977,45.915398,11.172099,997
SHAPE04977,45.915348,11.172059,998
SHAPE04977,45.9151,11.171683,999
SHAPE04977,45.914738,11.171201,1000
SHAPE04977,45.914524,11.170999,1001
SHAPE04977,45.9142,11.170856,1002
SHAPE04977,45.913986,11.170755,1003
SHAPE04977,45.91377,11.170608,1004
SHAPE04977,45.913773,11.170593,1005
SHAPE04977,45.913807,11.170342,1006
SHAPE04977,45.91383,11.170192,1007
SHAPE04981,46.342674,11.127173,1
SHAPE04981,46.342552,11.127186,2
SHAPE04981,46.342354,11.127114,3
SHAPE04981,46.34232,11.127101,4
SHAPE04981,46.34196,11.126265,5
SHAPE04981,46.34186,11.125748,6
SHAPE04981,46.341793,11.125403,7
SHAPE04981,46.341564,11.124881,8
SHAPE04981,46.341206,11.124136,9
SHAPE04981,46.341,11.123672,10
SHAPE04981,46.34093,11.123515,11
SHAPE04981,46.340794,11.123309,12
SHAPE04981,46.340237,11.122708,13
SHAPE04981,46.34011,11.122499,14
SHAPE04981,46.33999,11.122291,15
SHAPE04981,46.339825,11.122009,16
SHAPE04981,46.339607,11.121644,17
SHAPE04981,46.339207,11.120925,18
SHAPE04981,46.33877,11.120214,19
SHAPE04981,46.338657,11.119991,20
SHAPE04981,46.338554,11.119618,21
SHAPE04981,46.338543,11.119438,22
SHAPE04981,46.338554,11.118377,23
SHAPE04981,46.338512,11.118056,24
SHAPE04981,46.338417,11.117791,25
SHAPE04981,46.338165,11.117434,26
SHAPE04981,46.337997,11.117154,27
SHAPE04981,46.337902,11.116988,28
SHAPE04981,46.33773,11.116876,29
SHAPE04981,46.33755,11.116897,30
SHAPE04981,46.337486,11.116904,31
SHAPE04981,46.337425,11.11688,32
SHAPE04981,46.337257,11.116751,33
SHAPE04981,46.33712,11.116521,34
SHAPE04981,46.33704,11.116435,35
SHAPE04981,46.336903,11.116301,36
SHAPE04981,46.336765,11.116217,37
SHAPE04981,46.336758,11.116075,38
SHAPE04981,46.336876,11.115866,39
SHAPE04981,46.336876,11.115866,40
SHAPE04981,46.33694,11.115747,41
SHAPE04981,46.33709,11.115516,42
SHAPE04981,46.337234,11.115398,43
SHAPE04981,46.337387,11.115275,44
SHAPE04981,46.33752,11.115281,45
SHAPE04981,46.337673,11.115172,46
SHAPE04981,46.337753,11.115031,47
SHAPE04981,46.338074,11.115008,48
SHAPE04981,46.338398,11.115092,49
SHAPE04981,46.339012,11.114761,50
SHAPE04981,46.33913,11.114622,51
SHAPE04981,46.339233,11.114461,52
SHAPE04981,46.339302,11.114348,53
SHAPE04981,46.339386,11.114356,54
SHAPE04981,46.339386,11.114356,55
SHAPE04981,46.339302,11.114348,56
SHAPE04981,46.33947,11.114075,57
SHAPE04981,46.339695,11.113642,58
SHAPE04981,46.33974,11.113566,59
SHAPE04981,46.33981,11.113443,60
SHAPE04981,46.339905,11.113333,61
SHAPE04981,46.34012,11.11318,62
SHAPE04981,46.34028,11.11311,63
SHAPE04981,46.340595,11.112985,64
SHAPE04981,46.34067,11.112952,65
SHAPE04981,46.34073,11.112929,66
SHAPE04981,46.34074,11.112973,67
SHAPE04981,46.34074,11.112973,68
SHAPE04981,46.34073,11.112929,69
SHAPE04981,46.34137,11.112669,70
SHAPE04981,46.341526,11.112569,71
SHAPE04981,46.341698,11.112445,72
SHAPE04981,46.341896,11.112263,73
SHAPE04981,46.342075,11.112041,74
SHAPE04981,46.342285,11.111758,75
SHAPE04981,46.342445,11.111526,76
SHAPE04981,46.342575,11.111054,77
SHAPE04981,46.342384,11.110947,78
SHAPE04981,46.34219,11.1102,79
SHAPE04981,46.342155,11.109966,80
SHAPE04981,46.342175,11.109723,81
SHAPE04981,46.342205,11.109407,82
SHAPE04981,46.342205,11.109219,83
SHAPE04981,46.342182,11.109006,84
SHAPE04981,46.342125,11.108843,85
SHAPE04981,46.342087,11.108707,86
SHAPE04981,46.34211,11.10858,87
SHAPE04981,46.34213,11.10843,88
SHAPE04981,46.34212,11.108371,89
SHAPE04981,46.34211,11.108271,90
SHAPE04981,46.342014,11.1081,91
SHAPE04981,46.341896,11.10795,92
SHAPE04981,46.341843,11.107876,93
SHAPE04981,46.341843,11.107876,94
SHAPE04981,46.341896,11.10795,95
SHAPE04981,46.342014,11.1081,96
SHAPE04981,46.34211,11.108271,97
SHAPE04981,46.34212,11.108371,98
SHAPE04981,46.342297,11.108397,99
SHAPE04981,46.34271,11.108253,100
SHAPE04981,46.343037,11.108078,101
SHAPE04981,46.343204,11.107997,102
SHAPE04981,46.343513,11.107961,103
SHAPE04981,46.34359,11.107873,104
SHAPE04981,46.343693,11.107831,105
SHAPE04981,46.3439,11.107831,106
SHAPE04981,46.34423,11.10795,107
SHAPE04981,46.344578,11.108048,108
SHAPE04981,46.344753,11.108068,109
SHAPE04981,46.3449,11.108058,110
SHAPE04981,46.344997,11.10801,111
SHAPE04981,46.345108,11.107943,112
SHAPE04981,46.345203,11.107844,113
SHAPE04981,46.345356,11.107595,114
SHAPE04981,46.345417,11.107444,115
SHAPE04981,46.345436,11.107321,116
SHAPE04981,46.345474,11.107012,117
SHAPE04981,46.34547,11.106773,118
SHAPE04981,46.345463,11.106574,119
SHAPE04981,46.34537,11.105372,120
SHAPE04981,46.3453,11.104251,121
SHAPE04981,46.345383,11.103601,122
SHAPE04981,46.345463,11.10283,123
SHAPE04981,46.345474,11.102057,124
SHAPE04981,46.34544,11.100644,125
SHAPE04981,46.345486,11.100284,126
SHAPE04981,46.345543,11.100129,127
SHAPE04981,46.34574,11.099777,128
SHAPE04981,46.345818,11.099691,129
SHAPE04981,46.34603,11.099528,130
SHAPE04981,46.34633,11.099442,131
SHAPE04981,46.347218,11.099509,132
SHAPE04981,46.347336,11.099555,133
SHAPE04981,46.347473,11.099649,134
SHAPE04981,46.347694,11.09993,135
SHAPE04981,46.34783,11.100088,136
SHAPE04981,46.347996,11.100134,137
SHAPE04981,46.34868,11.100181,138
SHAPE04981,46.349056,11.100218,139
SHAPE04981,46.34923,11.100281,140
SHAPE04981,46.34962,11.100521,141
SHAPE04981,46.350082,11.100813,142
SHAPE04981,46.350273,11.100864,143
SHAPE04981,46.35078,11.100906,144
SHAPE04981,46.35171,11.100998,145
SHAPE04981,46.351944,11.100993,146
SHAPE04981,46.352047,11.100955,147
SHAPE04981,46.352097,11.100937,148
SHAPE04981,46.35225,11.100797,149
SHAPE04981,46.352337,11.100644,150
SHAPE04981,46.352413,11.100471,151
SHAPE04981,46.35244,11.100245,152
SHAPE04981,46.352417,11.099948,153
SHAPE04981,46.352364,11.099748,154
SHAPE04981,46.351643,11.098307,155
SHAPE04981,46.35154,11.098081,156
SHAPE04981,46.35154,11.098081,157
SHAPE04981,46.35133,11.097627,158
SHAPE04981,46.35117,11.097238,159
SHAPE04981,46.350983,11.096954,160
SHAPE04981,46.35067,11.096612,161
SHAPE04981,46.349976,11.09584,162
SHAPE04981,46.349827,11.095645,163
SHAPE04981,46.34945,11.095191,164
SHAPE04981,46.349266,11.095034,165
SHAPE04981,46.34918,11.094965,166
SHAPE04981,46.348873,11.094728,167
SHAPE04981,46.348755,11.094588,168
SHAPE04981,46.348656,11.094406,169
SHAPE04981,46.348553,11.09416,170
SHAPE04981,46.34848,11.093916,171
SHAPE04981,46.3484,11.093668,172
SHAPE04981,46.348335,11.093449,173
SHAPE04981,46.348293,11.093268,174
SHAPE04981,46.34829,11.093082,175
SHAPE04981,46.348293,11.093019,176
SHAPE04981,46.348293,11.092964,177
SHAPE04981,46.3483,11.092883,178
SHAPE04981,46.348324,11.092749,179
SHAPE04981,46.348442,11.092395,180
SHAPE04981,46.348473,11.092333,181
SHAPE04981,46.348633,11.091766,182
SHAPE04981,46.34878,11.091375,183
SHAPE04981,46.34881,11.091281,184
SHAPE04981,46.34883,11.091218,185
SHAPE04981,46.34889,11.090945,186
SHAPE04981,46.348934,11.090647,187
SHAPE04981,46.348946,11.090183,188
SHAPE04981,46.34895,11.090077,189
SHAPE04981,46.348938,11.089964,190
SHAPE04981,46.348934,11.089538,191
SHAPE04981,46.348934,11.089329,192
SHAPE04981,46.348892,11.089082,193
SHAPE04981,46.348827,11.088975,194
SHAPE04981,46.348793,11.088914,195
SHAPE04981,46.34877,11.088809,196
SHAPE04981,46.348717,11.088914,197
SHAPE04981,46.34866,11.088977,198
SHAPE04981,46.348698,11.08904,199
SHAPE04981,46.34877,11.089016,200
SHAPE04981,46.34877,11.089016,201
SHAPE04981,46.348827,11.088975,202
SHAPE04981,46.348793,11.088914,203
SHAPE04981,46.34877,11.088809,204
SHAPE04981,46.348778,11.08849,205
SHAPE04981,46.348778,11.088282,206
SHAPE04981,46.348812,11.088015,207
SHAPE04981,46.34884,11.087784,208
SHAPE04981,46.348866,11.087486,209
SHAPE04981,46.348892,11.087061,210
SHAPE04981,46.34886,11.086625,211
SHAPE04981,46.348846,11.086483,212
SHAPE04981,46.348812,11.086311,213
SHAPE04981,46.348774,11.086204,214
SHAPE04981,46.348557,11.08569,215
SHAPE04981,46.348545,11.085636,216
SHAPE04981,46.34853,11.085572,217
SHAPE04981,46.348507,11.085466,218
SHAPE04981,46.348473,11.084642,219
SHAPE04981,46.348343,11.083836,220
SHAPE04981,46.348324,11.083761,221
SHAPE04981,46.348312,11.0837,222
SHAPE04981,46.348297,11.083637,223
SHAPE04981,46.348236,11.083499,224
SHAPE04981,46.34822,11.083471,225
SHAPE04981,46.348076,11.08323,226
SHAPE04981,46.347965,11.083045,227
SHAPE04981,46.347897,11.082792,228
SHAPE04981,46.34784,11.082563,229
SHAPE04981,46.347843,11.082517,230
SHAPE04981,46.347843,11.082479,231
SHAPE04981,46.347813,11.082254,232
SHAPE04981,46.347786,11.082031,233
SHAPE04981,46.34776,11.081949,234
SHAPE04981,46.347744,11.081806,235
SHAPE04981,46.347656,11.081551,236
SHAPE04981,46.347656,11.081551,237
SHAPE04981,46.347557,11.081264,238
SHAPE04981,46.347424,11.080888,239
SHAPE04981,46.34723,11.079991,240
SHAPE04981,46.347153,11.079649,241
SHAPE04981,46.347095,11.079379,242
SHAPE04981,46.347095,11.079379,243
SHAPE04981,46.347057,11.079203,244
SHAPE04981,46.34703,11.079063,245
SHAPE04981,46.34699,11.07885,246
SHAPE04981,46.34685,11.078459,247
SHAPE04981,46.34658,11.078094,248
SHAPE04981,46.34621,11.077664,249
SHAPE04981,46.34586,11.077229,250
SHAPE04981,46.34538,11.07664,251
SHAPE04981,46.34515,11.076415,252
SHAPE04981,46.344864,11.076187,253
SHAPE04981,46.344757,11.076041,254
SHAPE04981,46.34469,11.075895,255
SHAPE04981,46.34455,11.075448,256
SHAPE04981,46.344463,11.075173,257
SHAPE04981,46.344425,11.075048,258
SHAPE04981,46.344322,11.074718,259
SHAPE04981,46.344307,11.074521,260
SHAPE04981,46.344337,11.074011,261
SHAPE04981,46.344337,11.073702,262
SHAPE04981,46.344303,11.073583,263
SHAPE04981,46.344215,11.073334,264
SHAPE04981,46.34407,11.072974,265
SHAPE04981,46.34392,11.072722,266
SHAPE04981,46.34355,11.072324,267
SHAPE04981,46.343403,11.072144,268
SHAPE04981,46.343315,11.072004,269
SHAPE04981,46.34327,11.071828,270
SHAPE04981,46.343246,11.071638,271
SHAPE04981,46.343216,11.069888,272
SHAPE04981,46.34322,11.069119,273
SHAPE04981,46.343243,11.069008,274
SHAPE04981,46.343285,11.068905,275
SHAPE04981,46.343353,11.068819,276
SHAPE04981,46.343548,11.068765,277
SHAPE04981,46.343666,11.068696,278
SHAPE04981,46.343727,11.068636,279
SHAPE04981,46.343784,11.068498,280
SHAPE04981,46.34385,11.068137,281
SHAPE04981,46.3439,11.067957,282
SHAPE04981,46.344128,11.067554,283
SHAPE04981,46.34415,11.067425,284
SHAPE04981,46.34411,11.06733,285
SHAPE04981,46.344013,11.067305,286
SHAPE04981,46.342693,11.067804,287
SHAPE04981,46.342583,11.06789,288
SHAPE04981,46.342422,11.068156,289
SHAPE04981,46.34234,11.068191,290
SHAPE04981,46.342266,11.068139,291
SHAPE04981,46.34225,11.06801,292
SHAPE04981,46.342422,11.067511,293
SHAPE04981,46.34251,11.067295,294
SHAPE04981,46.342773,11.066655,295
SHAPE04981,46.342827,11.066519,296
SHAPE04981,46.34288,11.066398,297
SHAPE04981,46.34294,11.066269,298
SHAPE04981,46.343014,11.066191,299
SHAPE04981,46.34311,11.066165,300
SHAPE04981,46.34324,11.066165,301
SHAPE04981,46.34341,11.066234,302
SHAPE04981,46.343662,11.066406,303
SHAPE04981,46.34381,11.066458,304
SHAPE04981,46.344017,11.066432,305
SHAPE04981,46.34425,11.066363,306
SHAPE04981,46.344475,11.066405,307
SHAPE04981,46.34475,11.066549,308
SHAPE04981,46.34507,11.066678,309
SHAPE04981,46.34539,11.066867,310
SHAPE04981,46.3459,11.06727,311
SHAPE04981,46.346066,11.067416,312
SHAPE04981,46.34616,11.067562,313
SHAPE04981,46.346447,11.067914,314
SHAPE04981,46.34657,11.068008,315
SHAPE04981,46.34671,11.06806,316
SHAPE04981,46.346996,11.068077,317
SHAPE04981,46.3471,11.06803,318
SHAPE04981,46.347225,11.067925,319
SHAPE04981,46.34734,11.067802,320
SHAPE04981,46.347683,11.067433,321
SHAPE04981,46.347767,11.067322,322
SHAPE04981,46.34781,11.067264,323
SHAPE04981,46.34784,11.067199,324
SHAPE04981,46.34783,11.067102,325
SHAPE04981,46.347813,11.067035,326
SHAPE04981,46.347775,11.066991,327
SHAPE04981,46.34765,11.066974,328
SHAPE04981,46.34745,11.066972,329
SHAPE04981,46.34737,11.066968,330
SHAPE04981,46.347294,11.066922,331
SHAPE04981,46.34723,11.066871,332
SHAPE04981,46.347168,11.066793,333
SHAPE04981,46.346615,11.065936,334
SHAPE04981,46.346485,11.065834,335
SHAPE04981,46.34614,11.065545,336
SHAPE04981,46.345963,11.065399,337
SHAPE04981,46.345688,11.065174,338
SHAPE04981,46.345543,11.065076,339
SHAPE04981,46.345398,11.065044,340
SHAPE04981,46.345253,11.065078,341
SHAPE04981,46.344975,11.065242,342
SHAPE04981,46.344852,11.065255,343
SHAPE04981,46.344738,11.065197,344
SHAPE04981,46.34463,11.065077,345
SHAPE04981,46.34443,11.064834,346
SHAPE04981,46.34395,11.064504,347
SHAPE04981,46.343838,11.064323,348
SHAPE04981,46.34374,11.06412,349
SHAPE04981,46.343616,11.063917,350
SHAPE04981,46.3435,11.063801,351
SHAPE04981,46.343353,11.06367,352
SHAPE04981,46.343136,11.063501,353
SHAPE04981,46.34308,11.063451,354
SHAPE04981,46.34302,11.063382,355
SHAPE04981,46.343,11.063313,356
SHAPE04981,46.342987,11.063246,357
SHAPE04981,46.342655,11.063066,358
SHAPE04981,46.342194,11.062803,359
SHAPE04981,46.342014,11.062708,360
SHAPE04981,46.341827,11.062639,361
SHAPE04981,46.34169,11.062606,362
SHAPE04981,46.34155,11.062589,363
SHAPE04981,46.34138,11.062598,364
SHAPE04981,46.341194,11.062622,365
SHAPE04981,46.34101,11.06266,366
SHAPE04981,46.34084,11.062707,367
SHAPE04981,46.34076,11.062733,368
SHAPE04981,46.34051,11.062814,369
SHAPE04981,46.34023,11.062898,370
SHAPE04981,46.340096,11.062926,371
SHAPE04981,46.33986,11.062926,372
SHAPE04981,46.33969,11.06292,373
SHAPE04981,46.3396,11.062917,374
SHAPE04981,46.33926,11.062895,375
SHAPE04981,46.339153,11.062907,376
SHAPE04981,46.339058,11.062953,377
SHAPE04981,46.338974,11.063021,378
SHAPE04981,46.338917,11.063101,379
SHAPE04981,46.33887,11.063224,380
SHAPE04981,46.338844,11.063417,381
SHAPE04981,46.338844,11.063617,382
SHAPE04981,46.33884,11.063785,383
SHAPE04981,46.33883,11.063924,384
SHAPE04981,46.33879,11.064075,385
SHAPE04981,46.33873,11.064169,386
SHAPE04981,46.33869,11.064208,387
SHAPE04981,46.338596,11.064249,388
SHAPE04981,46.338505,11.064221,389
SHAPE04981,46.33843,11.064166,390
SHAPE04981,46.33837,11.064108,391
SHAPE04981,46.338173,11.06387,392
SHAPE04981,46.338017,11.063597,393
SHAPE04981,46.33798,11.063494,394
SHAPE04981,46.33797,11.063459,395
SHAPE04981,46.337967,11.063427,396
SHAPE04981,46.33777,11.063148,397
SHAPE04981,46.33765,11.062986,398
SHAPE04981,46.337666,11.062907,399
SHAPE04981,46.337666,11.062907,400
SHAPE04981,46.33765,11.062986,401
SHAPE04981,46.33777,11.063148,402
SHAPE04981,46.337967,11.063427,403
SHAPE04981,46.33809,11.063563,404
SHAPE04981,46.338184,11.063617,405
SHAPE04981,46.338264,11.063632,406
SHAPE04981,46.338345,11.063617,407
SHAPE04981,46.338436,11.063584,408
SHAPE04981,46.33859,11.063443,409
SHAPE04981,46.338737,11.063188,410
SHAPE04981,46.33886,11.062927,411
SHAPE04981,46.33902,11.06273,412
SHAPE04981,46.339333,11.062487,413
SHAPE04981,46.339428,11.062386,414
SHAPE04981,46.339596,11.06218,415
SHAPE04981,46.33969,11.062031,416
SHAPE04981,46.33984,11.061817,417
SHAPE04981,46.340206,11.061317,418
SHAPE04981,46.3404,11.061021,419
SHAPE04981,46.340515,11.060856,420
SHAPE04981,46.340664,11.060678,421
SHAPE04981,46.3408,11.060596,422
SHAPE04981,46.34102,11.060513,423
SHAPE04981,46.34122,11.060444,424
SHAPE04981,46.341843,11.06021,425
SHAPE04981,46.34199,11.060199,426
SHAPE04981,46.342113,11.060242,427
SHAPE04981,46.342236,11.060333,428
SHAPE04981,46.342346,11.060467,429
SHAPE04981,46.342648,11.060926,430
SHAPE04981,46.342773,11.061104,431
SHAPE04981,46.342903,11.061295,432
SHAPE04981,46.34304,11.061464,433
SHAPE04981,46.34316,11.061559,434
SHAPE04981,46.34331,11.061612,435
SHAPE04981,46.343456,11.061637,436
SHAPE04981,46.34454,11.061684,437
SHAPE04981,46.344776,11.061714,438
SHAPE04981,46.34502,11.061804,439
SHAPE04981,46.34514,11.061862,440
SHAPE04981,46.34525,11.061896,441
SHAPE04981,46.34535,11.061912,442
SHAPE04981,46.34543,11.061874,443
SHAPE04981,46.345474,11.061847,444
SHAPE04981,46.345528,11.061785,445
SHAPE04981,46.34562,11.061594,446
SHAPE04981,46.345947,11.060695,447
SHAPE04981,46.346046,11.060425,448
SHAPE04981,46.346046,11.060425,449
SHAPE04981,46.346104,11.060263,450
SHAPE04981,46.346237,11.059865,451
SHAPE04981,46.34638,11.059468,452
SHAPE04981,46.3464,11.059407,453
SHAPE04981,46.34651,11.058971,454
SHAPE04981,46.34653,11.058797,455
SHAPE04981,46.346542,11.058644,456
SHAPE04981,46.346527,11.05839,457
SHAPE04981,46.346493,11.05818,458
SHAPE04981,46.346424,11.057915,459
SHAPE04981,46.346302,11.057629,460
SHAPE04981,46.346134,11.057367,461
SHAPE04981,46.345913,11.057117,462
SHAPE04981,46.345497,11.056674,463
SHAPE04981,46.34543,11.056549,464
SHAPE04981,46.345417,11.056442,465
SHAPE04981,46.3454,11.056322,466
SHAPE04981,46.345425,11.05619,467
SHAPE04981,46.34546,11.056095,468
SHAPE04981,46.345474,11.056045,469
SHAPE04981,46.34555,11.055946,470
SHAPE04981,46.345673,11.055868,471
SHAPE04981,46.34601,11.055758,472
SHAPE04981,46.34616,11.05574,473
SHAPE04981,46.346413,11.055761,474
SHAPE04981,46.34643,11.055762,475
SHAPE04981,46.346935,11.055833,476
SHAPE04981,46.34736,11.055876,477
SHAPE04981,46.34825,11.056014,478
SHAPE04981,46.34853,11.056022,479
SHAPE04981,46.34872,11.055946,480
SHAPE04981,46.348858,11.055882,481
SHAPE04981,46.348984,11.055854,482
SHAPE04981,46.34914,11.055861,483
SHAPE04981,46.34939,11.055934,484
SHAPE04981,46.34939,11.055934,485
SHAPE04981,46.349426,11.055944,486
SHAPE04981,46.350075,11.056208,487
SHAPE04981,46.350735,11.056476,488
SHAPE04981,46.35097,11.056535,489
SHAPE04981,46.35113,11.056529,490
SHAPE04981,46.351242,11.056476,491
SHAPE04981,46.3521,11.055928,492
SHAPE04981,46.352314,11.055729,493
SHAPE04981,46.35241,11.05559,494
SHAPE04981,46.352837,11.05457,495
SHAPE04981,46.352837,11.054481,496
SHAPE04981,46.352802,11.054369,497
SHAPE04981,46.352757,11.054314,498
SHAPE04981,46.35269,11.054291,499
SHAPE04981,46.352615,11.054317,500
SHAPE04981,46.35256,11.054338,501
SHAPE04981,46.352337,11.054436,502
SHAPE04981,46.352146,11.05445,503
SHAPE04981,46.35181,11.054325,504
SHAPE04981,46.35167,11.054219,505
SHAPE04981,46.35154,11.054089,506
SHAPE04981,46.35141,11.053908,507
SHAPE04981,46.35141,11.053908,508
SHAPE04981,46.35095,11.053264,509
SHAPE04981,46.350796,11.052971,510
SHAPE04981,46.350704,11.052625,511
SHAPE04981,46.35065,11.052405,512
SHAPE04981,46.350548,11.052035,513
SHAPE04981,46.350517,11.051922,514
SHAPE04981,46.350456,11.051724,515
SHAPE04981,46.35043,11.05151,516
SHAPE04981,46.350437,11.051384,517
SHAPE04981,46.350494,11.051194,518
SHAPE04981,46.350742,11.050714,519
SHAPE04981,46.350964,11.0503,520
SHAPE04981,46.3512,11.049855,521
SHAPE04981,46.351418,11.04945,522
SHAPE04981,46.351677,11.048934,523
SHAPE04981,46.351917,11.048433,524
SHAPE04981,46.35206,11.048073,525
SHAPE04981,46.352108,11.047935,526
SHAPE04981,46.35222,11.047614,527
SHAPE04981,46.352333,11.047247,528
SHAPE04981,46.352413,11.046979,529
SHAPE04981,46.352448,11.046866,530
SHAPE04981,46.35251,11.046666,531
SHAPE04981,46.35251,11.046666,532
SHAPE04981,46.352512,11.046649,533
SHAPE04981,46.35256,11.046505,534
SHAPE04981,46.35271,11.046005,535
SHAPE04981,46.353058,11.044856,536
SHAPE04981,46.353127,11.044632,537
SHAPE04981,46.35328,11.044127,538
SHAPE04981,46.35345,11.043564,539
SHAPE04981,46.353504,11.043386,540
SHAPE04981,46.353546,11.043244,541
SHAPE04981,46.35365,11.042897,542
SHAPE04981,46.35379,11.042443,543
SHAPE04981,46.35391,11.042122,544
SHAPE04981,46.354027,11.041808,545
SHAPE04981,46.354053,11.04174,546
SHAPE04981,46.3541,11.041616,547
SHAPE04981,46.354286,11.041175,548
SHAPE04981,46.35457,11.040537,549
SHAPE04981,46.354675,11.040322,550
SHAPE04981,46.35485,11.040044,551
SHAPE04981,46.3559,11.038679,552
SHAPE04981,46.356194,11.038299,553
SHAPE04981,46.356308,11.038119,554
SHAPE04981,46.356308,11.038119,555
SHAPE04981,46.356358,11.038044,556
SHAPE04981,46.356556,11.037734,557
SHAPE04981,46.356663,11.037602,558
SHAPE04981,46.356754,11.03751,559
SHAPE04981,46.356926,11.03739,560
SHAPE04981,46.35707,11.037329,561
SHAPE04981,46.35729,11.037276,562
SHAPE04981,46.357826,11.037268,563
SHAPE04981,46.358513,11.037267,564
SHAPE04981,46.35863,11.037291,565
SHAPE04981,46.3589,11.037354,566
SHAPE04981,46.3591,11.037422,567
SHAPE04981,46.35993,11.037659,568
SHAPE04981,46.36027,11.03775,569
SHAPE04981,46.360485,11.037769,570
SHAPE04981,46.3607,11.037765,571
SHAPE04981,46.36088,11.037739,572
SHAPE04981,46.361042,11.037694,573
SHAPE04981,46.361206,11.037634,574
SHAPE04981,46.361397,11.037543,575
SHAPE04981,46.361588,11.037425,576
SHAPE04981,46.361717,11.037329,577
SHAPE04981,46.361717,11.037329,578
SHAPE04981,46.361732,11.037316,579
SHAPE04981,46.361874,11.037192,580
SHAPE04981,46.361923,11.037139,581
SHAPE04981,46.362057,11.036987,582
SHAPE04981,46.362194,11.036809,583
SHAPE04981,46.36239,11.036469,584
SHAPE04981,46.362488,11.036299,585
SHAPE04981,46.362568,11.036195,586
SHAPE04981,46.362663,11.036111,587
SHAPE04981,46.36277,11.036044,588
SHAPE04981,46.362877,11.036006,589
SHAPE04981,46.363007,11.035991,590
SHAPE04981,46.363144,11.035979,591
SHAPE04981,46.36344,11.035956,592
SHAPE04981,46.3637,11.035931,593
SHAPE04981,46.36384,11.035913,594
SHAPE04981,46.364063,11.03584,595
SHAPE04981,46.36429,11.035693,596
SHAPE04981,46.364353,11.035651,597
SHAPE04981,46.36454,11.035614,598
SHAPE04981,46.364647,11.035624,599
SHAPE04981,46.364677,11.035645,600
SHAPE04981,46.364716,11.035651,601
SHAPE04981,46.36474,11.035645,602
SHAPE04981,46.3648,11.035734,603
SHAPE04981,46.36484,11.03577,604
SHAPE04981,46.3649,11.03582,605
SHAPE04981,46.36498,11.035847,606
SHAPE04981,46.36508,11.035851,607
SHAPE04981,46.36527,11.035901,608
SHAPE04981,46.36541,11.035918,609
SHAPE04981,46.365532,11.035917,610
SHAPE04981,46.365562,11.035912,611
SHAPE04981,46.365585,11.035906,612
SHAPE04981,46.36564,11.035888,613
SHAPE04981,46.365738,11.035822,614
SHAPE04981,46.365845,11.035777,615
SHAPE04981,46.366,11.035742,616
SHAPE04981,46.36623,11.035697,617
SHAPE04981,46.366413,11.035667,618
SHAPE04981,46.36647,11.035663,619
SHAPE04981,46.36685,11.035629,620
SHAPE04981,46.36704,11.035555,621
SHAPE04981,46.367214,11.03547,622
SHAPE04981,46.36725,11.035454,623
SHAPE04981,46.367695,11.035247,624
SHAPE04981,46.367958,11.035124,625
SHAPE04981,46.368137,11.035048,626
SHAPE04981,46.368282,11.034975,627
SHAPE04981,46.368324,11.034947,628
SHAPE04981,46.368584,11.034747,629
SHAPE04991,45.78271,11.118678,1
SHAPE04991,45.782795,11.119534,2
SHAPE04991,45.782803,11.119593,3
SHAPE04991,45.782894,11.120014,4
SHAPE04991,45.78292,11.12037,5
SHAPE04991,45.782864,11.120653,6
SHAPE04991,45.782757,11.120886,7
SHAPE04991,45.78248,11.121339,8
SHAPE04991,45.782417,11.121604,9
SHAPE04991,45.782406,11.121645,10
SHAPE04991,45.782383,11.121821,11
SHAPE04991,45.78237,11.122019,12
SHAPE04991,45.78239,11.122352,13
SHAPE04991,45.782448,11.122775,14
SHAPE04991,45.782505,11.123192,15
SHAPE04991,45.782608,11.123704,16
SHAPE04991,45.782734,11.124186,17
SHAPE04991,45.782764,11.124425,18
SHAPE04991,45.782772,11.124728,19
SHAPE04991,45.78278,11.125214,20
SHAPE04991,45.78277,11.125392,21
SHAPE04991,45.7827,11.125858,22
SHAPE04991,45.78268,11.125977,23
SHAPE04991,45.782654,11.126045,24
SHAPE04991,45.7826,11.126076,25
SHAPE04991,45.78247,11.126077,26
SHAPE04991,45.782314,11.126033,27
SHAPE04991,45.78225,11.125983,28
SHAPE04991,45.782185,11.125873,29
SHAPE04991,45.781513,11.124486,30
SHAPE04991,45.7814,11.124346,31
SHAPE04991,45.781345,11.124297,32
SHAPE04991,45.781265,11.12426,33
SHAPE04991,45.7812,11.124254,34
SHAPE04991,45.781166,11.124295,35
SHAPE04991,45.781136,11.12437,36
SHAPE04991,45.78114,11.124399,37
SHAPE04991,45.78114,11.124399,38
SHAPE04991,45.781143,11.124432,39
SHAPE04991,45.7811,11.124456,40
SHAPE04991,45.78099,11.124524,41
SHAPE04991,45.78086,11.124573,42
SHAPE04991,45.78045,11.124623,43
SHAPE04991,45.780155,11.12466,44
SHAPE04991,45.780003,11.124655,45
SHAPE04991,45.7799,11.124619,46
SHAPE04991,45.77964,11.124439,47
SHAPE04991,45.77911,11.124005,48
SHAPE04991,45.778908,11.123808,49
SHAPE04991,45.778797,11.123626,50
SHAPE04991,45.77874,11.123354,51
SHAPE04991,45.77872,11.123038,52
SHAPE04991,45.778774,11.122736,53
SHAPE04991,45.77919,11.121846,54
SHAPE04991,45.779224,11.121663,55
SHAPE04991,45.779198,11.121397,56
SHAPE04991,45.7791,11.120959,57
SHAPE04991,45.77897,11.120707,58
SHAPE04991,45.778786,11.120552,59
SHAPE04991,45.778107,11.120296,60
SHAPE04991,45.77749,11.120064,61
SHAPE04991,45.777374,11.120056,62
SHAPE04991,45.777287,11.120059,63
SHAPE04991,45.77718,11.120093,64
SHAPE04991,45.777115,11.120131,65
SHAPE04991,45.77699,11.120225,66
SHAPE04991,45.776825,11.120391,67
SHAPE04991,45.7767,11.120452,68
SHAPE04991,45.77655,11.120472,69
SHAPE04991,45.77635,11.120429,70
SHAPE04991,45.776157,11.120427,71
SHAPE04991,45.775993,11.12046,72
SHAPE04991,45.775852,11.120532,73
SHAPE04991,45.7757,11.120663,74
SHAPE04991,45.775524,11.120932,75
SHAPE04991,45.77507,11.121831,76
SHAPE04991,45.77491,11.122053,77
SHAPE04991,45.774723,11.122182,78
SHAPE04991,45.77458,11.122187,79
SHAPE04991,45.774487,11.122136,80
SHAPE04991,45.774487,11.122136,81
SHAPE04991,45.774445,11.122112,82
SHAPE04991,45.77438,11.122048,83
SHAPE04991,45.77427,11.121858,84
SHAPE04991,45.774155,11.121531,85
SHAPE04991,45.77409,11.1214,86
SHAPE04991,45.773956,11.121291,87
SHAPE04991,45.7738,11.121256,88
SHAPE04991,45.77349,11.121402,89
SHAPE04991,45.773144,11.121645,90
SHAPE04991,45.772926,11.121794,91
SHAPE04991,45.77277,11.122037,92
SHAPE04991,45.77269,11.122233,93
SHAPE04991,45.772564,11.122716,94
SHAPE04991,45.772514,11.12306,95
SHAPE04991,45.772503,11.123356,96
SHAPE04991,45.772526,11.123907,97
SHAPE04991,45.77246,11.12419,98
SHAPE04991,45.772358,11.124391,99
SHAPE04991,45.77218,11.124468,100
SHAPE04991,45.772007,11.124484,101
SHAPE04991,45.77182,11.124453,102
SHAPE04991,45.77148,11.124342,103
SHAPE04991,45.77124,11.124309,104
SHAPE04991,45.771114,11.12433,105
SHAPE04991,45.77095,11.124462,106
SHAPE04991,45.77066,11.124797,107
SHAPE04991,45.770103,11.124919,108
SHAPE04991,45.769943,11.124974,109
SHAPE04991,45.769787,11.125147,110
SHAPE04991,45.769344,11.125868,111
SHAPE04991,45.769245,11.125994,112
SHAPE04991,45.76881,11.126187,113
SHAPE04991,45.768642,11.126342,114
SHAPE04991,45.768253,11.126847,115
SHAPE04991,45.767864,11.127281,116
SHAPE04991,45.767567,11.127589,117
SHAPE04991,45.767357,11.127728,118
SHAPE04991,45.766922,11.127867,119
SHAPE04991,45.766666,11.128014,120
SHAPE04991,45.766666,11.128014,121
SHAPE04991,45.766613,11.128045,122
SHAPE04991,45.766476,11.12826,123
SHAPE04991,45.766132,11.128752,124
SHAPE04991,45.76594,11.129141,125
SHAPE04991,45.765923,11.129174,126
SHAPE04991,45.765694,11.129641,127
SHAPE04991,45.76559,11.129832,128
SHAPE04991,45.76556,11.129906,129
SHAPE04991,45.76556,11.129906,130
SHAPE04991,45.765507,11.130045,131
SHAPE04991,45.765385,11.130371,132
SHAPE04991,45.765263,11.130796,133
SHAPE04991,45.765125,11.131138,134
SHAPE04991,45.76502,11.131156,135
SHAPE04991,45.764927,11.13113,136
SHAPE04991,45.764874,11.131048,137
SHAPE04991,45.764816,11.130838,138
SHAPE04991,45.764736,11.130676,139
SHAPE04991,45.764645,11.130587,140
SHAPE04991,45.76454,11.130595,141
SHAPE04991,45.76442,11.130647,142
SHAPE04991,45.763763,11.130996,143
SHAPE04991,45.76362,11.131016,144
SHAPE04991,45.763405,11.130996,145
SHAPE04991,45.76337,11.131039,146
SHAPE04991,45.76335,11.131096,147
SHAPE04991,45.76336,11.13116,148
SHAPE04991,45.763397,11.131207,149
SHAPE04991,45.76347,11.13121,150
SHAPE04991,45.76388,11.131125,151
SHAPE04991,45.764145,11.131033,152
SHAPE04991,45.764275,11.131052,153
SHAPE04991,45.76436,11.131103,154
SHAPE04991,45.764416,11.131189,155
SHAPE04991,45.76446,11.13131,156
SHAPE04991,45.76443,11.13139,157
SHAPE04991,45.764347,11.131413,158
SHAPE04991,45.764286,11.131374,159
SHAPE04991,45.764175,11.131292,160
SHAPE04991,45.764065,11.131267,161
SHAPE04991,45.7639,11.131319,162
SHAPE04991,45.763023,11.131909,163
SHAPE04991,45.762802,11.132107,164
SHAPE04991,45.762604,11.132352,165
SHAPE04991,45.761833,11.132918,166
SHAPE04991,45.76138,11.133317,167
SHAPE04991,45.759876,11.135421,168
SHAPE04991,45.759247,11.136243,169
SHAPE04991,45.759018,11.136517,170
SHAPE04991,45.75883,11.136678,171
SHAPE04991,45.75852,11.136844,172
SHAPE04991,45.75841,11.13693,173
SHAPE04991,45.75828,11.137137,174
SHAPE04991,45.758152,11.137514,175
SHAPE04991,45.758137,11.137685,176
SHAPE04991,45.75817,11.137774,177
SHAPE04991,45.758255,11.137784,178
SHAPE04991,45.758316,11.137717,179
SHAPE04991,45.758316,11.137528,180
SHAPE04991,45.75836,11.13734,181
SHAPE04991,45.758476,11.137157,182
SHAPE04991,45.75859,11.137085,183
SHAPE04991,45.75883,11.137075,184
SHAPE04991,45.759045,11.13701,185
SHAPE04991,45.759327,11.13688,186
SHAPE04991,45.7595,11.136721,187
SHAPE04991,45.759613,11.1365,188
SHAPE04991,45.75973,11.136269,189
SHAPE04991,45.760403,11.135663,190
SHAPE04991,45.760487,11.135616,191
SHAPE04991,45.760548,11.135646,192
SHAPE04991,45.76058,11.135734,193
SHAPE04991,45.760544,11.135817,194
SHAPE04991,45.76046,11.13587,195
SHAPE04991,45.760315,11.135946,196
SHAPE04991,45.76014,11.1361,197
SHAPE04991,45.759975,11.13632,198
SHAPE04991,45.759842,11.136562,199
SHAPE04991,45.759727,11.136906,200
SHAPE04991,45.759663,11.137065,201
SHAPE04991,45.759335,11.137447,202
SHAPE04991,45.75868,11.137898,203
SHAPE04991,45.75864,11.137983,204
SHAPE04991,45.75866,11.138083,205
SHAPE04991,45.758728,11.138112,206
SHAPE04991,45.75881,11.138068,207
SHAPE04991,45.758923,11.137916,208
SHAPE04991,45.759045,11.13783,209
SHAPE04991,45.759388,11.137725,210
SHAPE04991,45.759483,11.137687,211
SHAPE04991,45.7601,11.136909,212
SHAPE04991,45.760254,11.13677,213
SHAPE04991,45.760517,11.136621,214
SHAPE04991,45.760643,11.136532,215
SHAPE04991,45.760773,11.136401,216
SHAPE04991,45.760914,11.136245,217
SHAPE04991,45.761005,11.136066,218
SHAPE04991,45.761044,11.135877,219
SHAPE04991,45.761105,11.135814,220
SHAPE04991,45.761173,11.135829,221
SHAPE04991,45.761223,11.135904,222
SHAPE04991,45.76122,11.135982,223
SHAPE04991,45.761192,11.136065,224
SHAPE04991,45.761093,11.136189,225
SHAPE04991,45.760765,11.136718,226
SHAPE04991,45.760582,11.136927,227
SHAPE04991,45.76043,11.137089,228
SHAPE04991,45.76017,11.13738,229
SHAPE04991,45.759926,11.137913,230
SHAPE04991,45.75979,11.13824,231
SHAPE04991,45.75967,11.138401,232
SHAPE04991,45.759552,11.138453,233
SHAPE04991,45.759457,11.138467,234
SHAPE04991,45.759296,11.138535,235
SHAPE04991,45.75917,11.138702,236
SHAPE04991,45.758904,11.13947,237
SHAPE04991,45.75883,11.139595,238
SHAPE04991,45.75872,11.139678,239
SHAPE04991,45.75816,11.13999,240
SHAPE04991,45.757927,11.140196,241
SHAPE04991,45.75736,11.140922,242
SHAPE04991,45.757004,11.141232,243
SHAPE04991,45.756824,11.141353,244
SHAPE04991,45.75679,11.141446,245
SHAPE04991,45.756813,11.141535,246
SHAPE04991,45.756878,11.141559,247
SHAPE04991,45.756935,11.141541,248
SHAPE04991,45.757046,11.141379,249
SHAPE04991,45.75712,11.141294,250
SHAPE04991,45.75727,11.141259,251
SHAPE04991,45.75763,11.141299,252
SHAPE04991,45.757793,11.14127,253
SHAPE04991,45.75792,11.141226,254
SHAPE04991,45.758595,11.140711,255
SHAPE04991,45.758896,11.140314,256
SHAPE04991,45.759087,11.140064,257
SHAPE04991,45.759212,11.13991,258
SHAPE04991,45.759705,11.139642,259
SHAPE04991,45.759983,11.13937,260
SHAPE04991,45.76008,11.139325,261
SHAPE04991,45.760143,11.139374,262
SHAPE04991,45.76015,11.139476,263
SHAPE04991,45.760094,11.139548,264
SHAPE04991,45.759907,11.139638,265
SHAPE04991,45.759712,11.139782,266
SHAPE04991,45.759502,11.139933,267
SHAPE04991,45.759262,11.140247,268
SHAPE04991,45.758945,11.1408,269
SHAPE04991,45.758812,11.141122,270
SHAPE04991,45.758713,11.141542,271
SHAPE04991,45.7586,11.141846,272
SHAPE04991,45.758446,11.142033,273
SHAPE04991,45.757137,11.142442,274
SHAPE04991,45.757027,11.142593,275
SHAPE04991,45.756977,11.142821,276
SHAPE04991,45.756973,11.143022,277
SHAPE04991,45.756985,11.143335,278
SHAPE04991,45.75697,11.143627,279
SHAPE04991,45.756916,11.143859,280
SHAPE04991,45.75679,11.144124,281
SHAPE04991,45.756714,11.144234,282
SHAPE04991,45.756622,11.144308,283
SHAPE04991,45.756516,11.144354,284
SHAPE04991,45.755917,11.144134,285
SHAPE04991,45.75584,11.144132,286
SHAPE04991,45.75579,11.144178,287
SHAPE04991,45.755775,11.144215,288
SHAPE04991,45.75578,11.144301,289
SHAPE04991,45.755817,11.144429,290
SHAPE04991,45.75601,11.144672,291
SHAPE04991,45.756107,11.14476,292
SHAPE04991,45.75738,11.144885,293
SHAPE04991,45.75781,11.144776,294
SHAPE04991,45.75801,11.144786,295
SHAPE04991,45.75807,11.144826,296
SHAPE04991,45.75809,11.144778,297
SHAPE04991,45.75825,11.144362,298
SHAPE04991,45.75825,11.144362,299
SHAPE04991,45.758377,11.14403,300
SHAPE04991,45.758396,11.143983,301
SHAPE04991,45.758423,11.143943,302
SHAPE04991,45.75846,11.143893,303
SHAPE04991,45.75875,11.143713,304
SHAPE04991,45.759098,11.143559,305
SHAPE04991,45.75918,11.14354,306
SHAPE04991,45.759346,11.143535,307
SHAPE04991,45.75936,11.143535,308
SHAPE04991,45.759464,11.143535,309
SHAPE04991,45.759518,11.143522,310
SHAPE04991,45.759575,11.143489,311
SHAPE04991,45.759766,11.143332,312
SHAPE04991,45.759815,11.143292,313
SHAPE04991,45.759857,11.143241,314
SHAPE04991,45.759895,11.143172,315
SHAPE04991,45.75993,11.143099,316
SHAPE04991,45.759975,11.143059,317
SHAPE04991,45.760025,11.143054,318
SHAPE04991,45.760056,11.143085,319
SHAPE04991,45.76006,11.143148,320
SHAPE04991,45.760036,11.143218,321
SHAPE04991,45.75997,11.143317,322
SHAPE04991,45.759823,11.143579,323
SHAPE04991,45.759808,11.143601,324
SHAPE04991,45.759796,11.14362,325
SHAPE04991,45.759693,11.143954,326
SHAPE04991,45.759693,11.143954,327
SHAPE04991,45.759796,11.14362,328
SHAPE04991,45.759808,11.143601,329
SHAPE04991,45.759823,11.143579,330
SHAPE04991,45.75997,11.143317,331
SHAPE04991,45.760036,11.143218,332
SHAPE04991,45.76006,11.143148,333
SHAPE04991,45.760056,11.143085,334
SHAPE04991,45.760025,11.143054,335
SHAPE04991,45.759975,11.143059,336
SHAPE04991,45.75993,11.143099,337
SHAPE04991,45.759895,11.143172,338
SHAPE04991,45.759857,11.143241,339
SHAPE04991,45.759815,11.143292,340
SHAPE04991,45.759766,11.143332,341
SHAPE04991,45.759575,11.143489,342
SHAPE04991,45.759518,11.143522,343
SHAPE04991,45.759464,11.143535,344
SHAPE04991,45.75936,11.143535,345
SHAPE04991,45.759346,11.143535,346
SHAPE04991,45.75918,11.14354,347
SHAPE04991,45.759098,11.143559,348
SHAPE04991,45.75875,11.143713,349
SHAPE04991,45.75846,11.143893,350
SHAPE04991,45.758423,11.143943,351
SHAPE04991,45.758396,11.143983,352
SHAPE04991,45.758377,11.14403,353
SHAPE04991,45.75809,11.144778,354
SHAPE04991,45.75807,11.144826,355
SHAPE04991,45.758137,11.144956,356
SHAPE04991,45.7583,11.145522,357
SHAPE04991,45.75836,11.145751,358
SHAPE04991,45.75838,11.145914,359
SHAPE04991,45.75837,11.145995,360
SHAPE04991,45.758343,11.146075,361
SHAPE04991,45.75831,11.146135,362
SHAPE04991,45.75827,11.146209,363
SHAPE04991,45.758183,11.146285,364
SHAPE04991,45.758095,11.146303,365
SHAPE04991,45.757988,11.146329,366
SHAPE04991,45.757793,11.146338,367
SHAPE04991,45.757618,11.146395,368
SHAPE04991,45.757458,11.146463,369
SHAPE04991,45.75724,11.146636,370
SHAPE04991,45.756935,11.146866,371
SHAPE04991,45.756638,11.147104,372
SHAPE04991,45.756382,11.147233,373
SHAPE04991,45.75617,11.147298,374
SHAPE04991,45.75598,11.147339,375
SHAPE04991,45.755817,11.147378,376
SHAPE04991,45.75561,11.147511,377
SHAPE04991,45.75546,11.147698,378
SHAPE04991,45.755234,11.147931,379
SHAPE04991,45.755123,11.147994,380
SHAPE04991,45.75503,11.147985,381
SHAPE04991,45.75491,11.14792,382
SHAPE04991,45.75474,11.147876,383
SHAPE04991,45.75467,11.147884,384
SHAPE04991,45.753834,11.148174,385
SHAPE04991,45.753723,11.148302,386
SHAPE04991,45.753696,11.148402,387
SHAPE04991,45.75375,11.148565,388
SHAPE04991,45.753872,11.148607,389
SHAPE04991,45.754105,11.148659,390
SHAPE04991,45.754333,11.148777,391
SHAPE04991,45.75451,11.1489,392
SHAPE04991,45.75472,11.148963,393
SHAPE04991,45.754944,11.149017,394
SHAPE04991,45.75504,11.149076,395
SHAPE04991,45.755157,11.149178,396
SHAPE04991,45.75541,11.149382,397
SHAPE04991,45.75555,11.149472,398
SHAPE04991,45.75569,11.14951,399
SHAPE04991,45.755833,11.149513,400
SHAPE04991,45.755955,11.149513,401
SHAPE04991,45.75605,11.149585,402
SHAPE04991,45.75697,11.150347,403
SHAPE04991,45.757053,11.150465,404
SHAPE04991,45.757233,11.1507,405
SHAPE04991,45.757336,11.150866,406
SHAPE04991,45.75747,11.151011,407
SHAPE04991,45.757694,11.151118,408
SHAPE04991,45.757793,11.151194,409
SHAPE04991,45.757843,11.151404,410
SHAPE04991,45.75787,11.151646,411
SHAPE04991,45.757904,11.151861,412
SHAPE04991,45.758007,11.152165,413
SHAPE04991,45.758095,11.152224,414
SHAPE04991,45.75818,11.152258,415
SHAPE04991,45.758274,11.152239,416
SHAPE04991,45.758343,11.152183,417
SHAPE04991,45.758465,11.152029,418
SHAPE04991,45.758526,11.151985,419
SHAPE04991,45.75862,11.151966,420
SHAPE04991,45.75875,11.151992,421
SHAPE04991,45.759068,11.152293,422
SHAPE04991,45.759235,11.152737,423
SHAPE04991,45.759243,11.152943,424
SHAPE04991,45.75919,11.153057,425
SHAPE04991,45.759106,11.153052,426
SHAPE04991,45.759033,11.152987,427
SHAPE04991,45.75894,11.152697,428
SHAPE04991,45.7588,11.152521,429
SHAPE04991,45.758682,11.152482,430
SHAPE04991,45.758556,11.15254,431
SHAPE04991,45.75847,11.152611,432
SHAPE04991,45.758465,11.152614,433
SHAPE04991,45.758415,11.152738,434
SHAPE04991,45.758396,11.152828,435
SHAPE04991,45.758377,11.152909,436
SHAPE04991,45.758354,11.153158,437
SHAPE04991,45.758415,11.153421,438
SHAPE04991,45.759056,11.155133,439
SHAPE04991,45.75914,11.155282,440
SHAPE04991,45.75916,11.155383,441
SHAPE04991,45.75911,11.155515,442
SHAPE04991,45.759056,11.155574,443
SHAPE04991,45.75898,11.155538,444
SHAPE04991,45.758896,11.155265,445
SHAPE04991,45.75881,11.155004,446
SHAPE04991,45.7587,11.154851,447
SHAPE04991,45.758587,11.154757,448
SHAPE04991,45.758392,11.154714,449
SHAPE04991,45.758194,11.154726,450
SHAPE04991,45.75781,11.154815,451
SHAPE04991,45.757637,11.154813,452
SHAPE04991,45.757515,11.154763,453
SHAPE04991,45.757404,11.154689,454
SHAPE04991,45.757305,11.154539,455
SHAPE04991,45.75719,11.154223,456
SHAPE04991,45.757145,11.153966,457
SHAPE04991,45.75712,11.153656,458
SHAPE04991,45.757084,11.153366,459
SHAPE04991,45.757046,11.153116,460
SHAPE04991,45.756916,11.152903,461
SHAPE04991,45.756584,11.152614,462
SHAPE04991,45.756428,11.152479,463
SHAPE04991,45.756344,11.152349,464
SHAPE04991,45.75623,11.152125,465
SHAPE04991,45.75608,11.151959,466
SHAPE04991,45.75598,11.151928,467
SHAPE04991,45.75588,11.151977,468
SHAPE04991,45.755825,11.152078,469
SHAPE04991,45.755817,11.152214,470
SHAPE04991,45.7559,11.152438,471
SHAPE04991,45.756325,11.153224,472
SHAPE04991,45.756413,11.153414,473
SHAPE04991,45.756443,11.153703,474
SHAPE04991,45.756405,11.153871,475
SHAPE04991,45.756317,11.154284,476
SHAPE04991,45.756306,11.154481,477
SHAPE04991,45.756382,11.154722,478
SHAPE04991,45.75643,11.154929,479
SHAPE04991,45.75641,11.155135,480
SHAPE04991,45.756382,11.155342,481
SHAPE04991,45.75641,11.15546,482
SHAPE04991,45.756744,11.156264,483
SHAPE04991,45.756836,11.156638,484
SHAPE04991,45.756855,11.156888,485
SHAPE04991,45.756783,11.15713,486
SHAPE04991,45.756653,11.157314,487
SHAPE04991,45.756645,11.157508,488
SHAPE04991,45.756706,11.157622,489
SHAPE04991,45.75688,11.15772,490
SHAPE04991,45.757114,11.157921,491
SHAPE04991,45.757313,11.158215,492
SHAPE04991,45.75748,11.15861,493
SHAPE04991,45.757614,11.15919,494
SHAPE04991,45.757603,11.159325,495
SHAPE04991,45.75758,11.159445,496
SHAPE04991,45.757465,11.159575,497
SHAPE04991,45.757286,11.159703,498
SHAPE04991,45.756763,11.159896,499
SHAPE04991,45.756577,11.160089,500
SHAPE04991,45.756428,11.16038,501
SHAPE04991,45.75642,11.160685,502
SHAPE04991,45.756504,11.160914,503
SHAPE04991,45.756535,11.161107,504
SHAPE04991,45.756504,11.161349,505
SHAPE04991,45.75638,11.161554,506
SHAPE04991,45.756287,11.161766,507
SHAPE04991,45.756268,11.161996,508
SHAPE04991,45.756363,11.162524,509
SHAPE04991,45.756466,11.162853,510
SHAPE04991,45.756634,11.163001,511
SHAPE04991,45.75674,11.163036,512
SHAPE04991,45.756912,11.163047,513
SHAPE04991,45.757153,11.163195,514
SHAPE04991,45.757336,11.163365,515
SHAPE04991,45.757576,11.163589,516
SHAPE04991,45.757717,11.163803,517
SHAPE04991,45.75778,11.163971,518
SHAPE04991,45.75779,11.16408,519
SHAPE04991,45.757793,11.164128,520
SHAPE04991,45.757755,11.164303,521
SHAPE04991,45.757538,11.164694,522
SHAPE04991,45.757416,11.165155,523
SHAPE04991,45.757328,11.165559,524
SHAPE04991,45.757412,11.166117,525
SHAPE04991,45.757587,11.166772,526
SHAPE04991,45.75766,11.167329,527
SHAPE04991,45.757607,11.167923,528
SHAPE04991,45.757492,11.168644,529
SHAPE04991,45.757393,11.16923,530
SHAPE04991,45.757336,11.169527,531
SHAPE04991,45.75735,11.169744,532
SHAPE04991,45.75742,11.169888,533
SHAPE04991,45.757507,11.169959,534
SHAPE04991,45.75759,11.16998,535
SHAPE04991,45.757767,11.170017,536
SHAPE04991,45.757915,11.170167,537
SHAPE04991,45.758034,11.170331,538
SHAPE04991,45.75815,11.170526,539
SHAPE04991,45.758247,11.170681,540
SHAPE04991,45.758347,11.170792,541
SHAPE04991,45.75851,11.170897,542
SHAPE04991,45.75865,11.17092,543
SHAPE04991,45.7588,11.170898,544
SHAPE04991,45.758945,11.170844,545
SHAPE04991,45.75907,11.170836,546
SHAPE04991,45.759197,11.17087,547
SHAPE04991,45.75928,11.170935,548
SHAPE04991,45.75934,11.17109,549
SHAPE04991,45.75937,11.17135,550
SHAPE04991,45.75938,11.171516,551
SHAPE04991,45.7594,11.171751,552
SHAPE04991,45.75945,11.17192,553
SHAPE04991,45.759544,11.172049,554
SHAPE04991,45.75967,11.172139,555
SHAPE04991,45.75979,11.172209,556
SHAPE04991,45.75991,11.172286,557
SHAPE04991,45.76003,11.172441,558
SHAPE04991,45.76011,11.172588,559
SHAPE04991,45.760365,11.172935,560
SHAPE04991,45.760452,11.172764,561
SHAPE04999,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE04999,45.758892,10.996408,2
SHAPE04999,45.75878,10.996486,3
SHAPE04999,45.75817,10.996035,4
SHAPE04999,45.758076,10.995968,5
SHAPE04999,45.75798,10.99593,6
SHAPE04999,45.757866,10.995955,7
SHAPE04999,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE04999,45.75772,10.996119,9
SHAPE04999,45.75762,10.996305,10
SHAPE04999,45.757526,10.996506,11
SHAPE04999,45.756397,10.998874,12
SHAPE04999,45.756596,10.999019,13
SHAPE04999,45.756596,10.999019,14
SHAPE04999,45.756783,10.999158,15
SHAPE04999,45.757076,10.999373,16
SHAPE04999,45.7575,10.999882,17
SHAPE04999,45.757763,11.000238,18
SHAPE04999,45.75778,11.00026,19
SHAPE04999,45.75808,11.000598,20
SHAPE04999,45.75812,11.000644,21
SHAPE04999,45.758327,11.000869,22
SHAPE04999,45.758327,11.000869,23
SHAPE04999,45.75868,11.001249,24
SHAPE04999,45.759113,11.001735,25
SHAPE04999,45.75929,11.001929,26
SHAPE04999,45.75956,11.002218,27
SHAPE04999,45.76005,11.002682,28
SHAPE04999,45.762066,11.00465,29
SHAPE04999,45.762066,11.00465,30
SHAPE04999,45.76229,11.004869,31
SHAPE04999,45.762356,11.004931,32
SHAPE04999,45.762474,11.00508,33
SHAPE04999,45.76247,11.005135,34
SHAPE04999,45.76249,11.005233,35
SHAPE04999,45.76252,11.005291,36
SHAPE04999,45.762566,11.005328,37
SHAPE04999,45.76261,11.005342,38
SHAPE04999,45.762676,11.005325,39
SHAPE04999,45.76272,11.005284,40
SHAPE04999,45.762745,11.005236,41
SHAPE04999,45.762764,11.005178,42
SHAPE04999,45.762764,11.005091,43
SHAPE04999,45.762844,11.004924,44
SHAPE04999,45.76291,11.004859,45
SHAPE04999,45.763275,11.004541,46
SHAPE04999,45.763943,11.003715,47
SHAPE04999,45.764347,11.003222,48
SHAPE04999,45.764484,11.003057,49
SHAPE04999,45.765125,11.002046,50
SHAPE04999,45.76629,11.000772,51
SHAPE04999,45.766846,11.000194,52
SHAPE04999,45.766953,11.000134,53
SHAPE04999,45.76704,11.000111,54
SHAPE04999,45.76715,11.000861,55
SHAPE04999,45.76719,11.000762,56
SHAPE04999,45.76719,11.000762,57
SHAPE04999,45.767303,11.000457,58
SHAPE04999,45.767338,11.000328,59
SHAPE04999,45.767414,11.000071,60
SHAPE04999,45.767452,10.999767,61
SHAPE04999,45.76749,10.999316,62
SHAPE04999,45.767483,10.999207,63
SHAPE04999,45.767445,10.999105,64
SHAPE04999,45.767426,10.999083,65
SHAPE04999,45.767387,10.999032,66
SHAPE04999,45.76689,10.998552,67
SHAPE04999,45.767174,10.998576,68
SHAPE04999,45.767353,10.998549,69
SHAPE04999,45.76753,10.998544,70
SHAPE04999,45.767735,10.998625,71
SHAPE04999,45.76791,10.99879,72
SHAPE04999,45.768013,10.998926,73
SHAPE04999,45.768074,10.999147,74
SHAPE04999,45.768093,10.999437,75
SHAPE04999,45.768105,10.999716,76
SHAPE04999,45.768097,10.999908,77
SHAPE04999,45.768127,11.00003,78
SHAPE04999,45.768307,11.000409,79
SHAPE04999,45.76837,11.000522,80
SHAPE04999,45.76857,11.000707,81
SHAPE04999,45.76861,11.000733,82
SHAPE04999,45.76872,11.000808,83
SHAPE04999,45.768856,11.000893,84
SHAPE04999,45.769123,11.001058,85
SHAPE04999,45.769398,11.001239,86
SHAPE04999,45.769436,11.001215,87
SHAPE04999,45.769653,11.001192,88
SHAPE04999,45.769836,11.001204,89
SHAPE04999,45.77001,11.001214,90
SHAPE04999,45.770298,11.001222,91
SHAPE04999,45.77044,11.001238,92
SHAPE04999,45.770485,11.001244,93
SHAPE04999,45.770485,11.001244,94
SHAPE04999,45.77109,11.001312,95
SHAPE04999,45.77171,11.001588,96
SHAPE04999,45.771793,11.001615,97
SHAPE04999,45.771893,11.00163,98
SHAPE04999,45.77243,11.00164,99
SHAPE04999,45.772606,11.001644,100
SHAPE04999,45.772606,11.001644,101
SHAPE04999,45.772923,11.00165,102
SHAPE04999,45.77299,11.001655,103
SHAPE04999,45.77336,11.001685,104
SHAPE04999,45.774235,11.00173,105
SHAPE04999,45.77451,11.001769,106
SHAPE04999,45.77511,11.002031,107
SHAPE04999,45.776184,11.002344,108
SHAPE04999,45.77648,11.002398,109
SHAPE04999,45.777687,11.002451,110
SHAPE04999,45.778038,11.002518,111
SHAPE04999,45.778336,11.002647,112
SHAPE04999,45.778366,11.00266,113
SHAPE04999,45.778366,11.00266,114
SHAPE04999,45.778465,11.002703,115
SHAPE04999,45.778652,11.002814,116
SHAPE04999,45.778957,11.003024,117
SHAPE04999,45.779263,11.003304,118
SHAPE04999,45.779915,11.004217,119
SHAPE04999,45.780254,11.004554,120
SHAPE04999,45.780888,11.005216,121
SHAPE04999,45.78135,11.005721,122
SHAPE04999,45.781746,11.006111,123
SHAPE04999,45.782013,11.006335,124
SHAPE04999,45.78222,11.00651,125
SHAPE04999,45.782784,11.006866,126
SHAPE04999,45.782875,11.006947,127
SHAPE04999,45.783127,11.007173,128
SHAPE04999,45.78333,11.007378,129
SHAPE04999,45.783432,11.007567,130
SHAPE04999,45.783634,11.007949,131
SHAPE04999,45.783863,11.008304,132
SHAPE04999,45.785614,11.010647,133
SHAPE04999,45.78566,11.010701,134
SHAPE04999,45.78598,11.010975,135
SHAPE04999,45.786263,11.011189,136
SHAPE04999,45.786686,11.011527,137
SHAPE04999,45.786797,11.011641,138
SHAPE04999,45.78714,11.012103,139
SHAPE04999,45.78714,11.012103,140
SHAPE04999,45.78751,11.012551,141
SHAPE04999,45.787758,11.012779,142
SHAPE04999,45.788338,11.01309,143
SHAPE04999,45.789196,11.013523,144
SHAPE04999,45.78942,11.013618,145
SHAPE04999,45.79039,11.013833,146
SHAPE04999,45.790817,11.014004,147
SHAPE04999,45.79178,11.014436,148
SHAPE04999,45.792213,11.014633,149
SHAPE04999,45.79255,11.01474,150
SHAPE04999,45.793427,11.014944,151
SHAPE04999,45.79348,11.014958,152
SHAPE04999,45.79414,11.015147,153
SHAPE04999,45.794773,11.015395,154
SHAPE04999,45.79505,11.015513,155
SHAPE04999,45.795227,11.015567,156
SHAPE04999,45.795757,11.015572,157
SHAPE04999,45.7963,11.01556,158
SHAPE04999,45.796978,11.015443,159
SHAPE04999,45.797184,11.015431,160
SHAPE04999,45.797348,11.015427,161
SHAPE04999,45.797367,11.015427,162
SHAPE04999,45.797367,11.015427,163
SHAPE04999,45.797462,11.015424,164
SHAPE04999,45.797813,11.015422,165
SHAPE04999,45.79793,11.015421,166
SHAPE04999,45.798367,11.01546,167
SHAPE04999,45.79857,11.015445,168
SHAPE04999,45.798775,11.015409,169
SHAPE04999,45.798965,11.015353,170
SHAPE04999,45.799305,11.015208,171
SHAPE04999,45.799488,11.015109,172
SHAPE04999,45.799633,11.014996,173
SHAPE04999,45.799793,11.01483,174
SHAPE04999,45.8002,11.014394,175
SHAPE04999,45.800606,11.014089,176
SHAPE04999,45.801723,11.013247,177
SHAPE04999,45.80237,11.012877,178
SHAPE04999,45.803055,11.012676,179
SHAPE04999,45.803288,11.012609,180
SHAPE04999,45.80348,11.01255,181
SHAPE04999,45.80369,11.012413,182
SHAPE04999,45.803917,11.012205,183
SHAPE04999,45.804165,11.011975,184
SHAPE04999,45.80433,11.011892,185
SHAPE04999,45.804424,11.011856,186
SHAPE04999,45.804577,11.011827,187
SHAPE04999,45.80463,11.011831,188
SHAPE04999,45.804764,11.011876,189
SHAPE04999,45.80489,11.01197,190
SHAPE04999,45.804928,11.012007,191
SHAPE04999,45.805195,11.012279,192
SHAPE04999,45.80531,11.012336,193
SHAPE04999,45.805428,11.012369,194
SHAPE04999,45.80547,11.012373,195
SHAPE04999,45.805534,11.012378,196
SHAPE04999,45.805645,11.01236,197
SHAPE04999,45.805763,11.012305,198
SHAPE04999,45.80587,11.01225,199
SHAPE04999,45.806084,11.012095,200
SHAPE04999,45.80621,11.011962,201
SHAPE04999,45.80639,11.011729,202
SHAPE04999,45.80657,11.011475,203
SHAPE04999,45.806824,11.01123,204
SHAPE04999,45.806908,11.011159,205
SHAPE04999,45.806828,11.010969,206
SHAPE04999,45.8068,11.010805,207
SHAPE04999,45.807156,11.009837,208
SHAPE04999,45.80712,11.009871,209
SHAPE04999,45.80712,11.009871,210
SHAPE04999,45.807156,11.009837,211
SHAPE04999,45.807213,11.009728,212
SHAPE04999,45.807217,11.009722,213
SHAPE04999,45.80725,11.009673,214
SHAPE04999,45.80737,11.009528,215
SHAPE04999,45.807507,11.009397,216
SHAPE04999,45.807693,11.009258,217
SHAPE04999,45.807907,11.009146,218
SHAPE04999,45.808384,11.00896,219
SHAPE04999,45.808556,11.008945,220
SHAPE04999,45.808884,11.008944,221
SHAPE04999,45.809185,11.008782,222
SHAPE04999,45.809185,11.008782,223
SHAPE04999,45.80931,11.008714,224
SHAPE04999,45.809727,11.00851,225
SHAPE04999,45.80979,11.008475,226
SHAPE04999,45.809944,11.00841,227
SHAPE04999,45.81005,11.008364,228
SHAPE04999,45.810123,11.008338,229
SHAPE04999,45.8102,11.008344,230
SHAPE04999,45.810253,11.008386,231
SHAPE04999,45.811752,11.008739,232
SHAPE04999,45.812004,11.008756,233
SHAPE04999,45.81237,11.008727,234
SHAPE04999,45.812958,11.008599,235
SHAPE04999,45.813145,11.008515,236
SHAPE04999,45.81343,11.008393,237
SHAPE04999,45.81352,11.008345,238
SHAPE04999,45.81352,11.008345,239
SHAPE04999,45.813755,11.008211,240
SHAPE04999,45.814056,11.008052,241
SHAPE04999,45.815,11.007504,242
SHAPE04999,45.815033,11.007485,243
SHAPE04999,45.81576,11.00705,244
SHAPE04999,45.81596,11.006886,245
SHAPE04999,45.816067,11.006805,246
SHAPE04999,45.8163,11.006493,247
SHAPE04999,45.816433,11.006139,248
SHAPE04999,45.816547,11.005891,249
SHAPE04999,45.81667,11.005674,250
SHAPE04999,45.81694,11.005271,251
SHAPE04999,45.817204,11.004871,252
SHAPE04999,45.817413,11.004528,253
SHAPE04999,45.81755,11.004291,254
SHAPE04999,45.81764,11.004069,255
SHAPE04999,45.81767,11.003951,256
SHAPE04999,45.817673,11.003939,257
SHAPE04999,45.817673,11.003939,258
SHAPE04999,45.817703,11.003865,259
SHAPE04999,45.817924,11.003448,260
SHAPE04999,45.817993,11.003292,261
SHAPE04999,45.818172,11.002819,262
SHAPE04999,45.81843,11.002083,263
SHAPE04999,45.818756,11.001071,264
SHAPE04999,45.818848,11.000833,265
SHAPE04999,45.819138,11.000162,266
SHAPE04999,45.819138,11.000162,267
SHAPE04999,45.81915,11.000131,268
SHAPE04999,45.819424,10.999532,269
SHAPE04999,45.81949,10.99943,270
SHAPE04999,45.819565,10.999349,271
SHAPE04999,45.81963,10.999284,272
SHAPE04999,45.81969,10.999243,273
SHAPE04999,45.819786,10.99918,274
SHAPE04999,45.819828,10.99916,275
SHAPE04999,45.820057,10.999065,276
SHAPE04999,45.82024,10.998961,277
SHAPE04999,45.820484,10.998784,278
SHAPE04999,45.820923,10.998459,279
SHAPE04999,45.821,10.998407,280
SHAPE04999,45.82121,10.998264,281
SHAPE04999,45.821327,10.998191,282
SHAPE04999,45.821426,10.998147,283
SHAPE04999,45.82156,10.9981,284
SHAPE04999,45.82161,10.998089,285
SHAPE04999,45.821686,10.998083,286
SHAPE04999,45.82189,10.998098,287
SHAPE04999,45.82212,10.998123,288
SHAPE04999,45.822247,10.998142,289
SHAPE04999,45.82236,10.998146,290
SHAPE04999,45.82269,10.998188,291
SHAPE04999,45.822857,10.998228,292
SHAPE04999,45.822926,10.998245,293
SHAPE04999,45.823055,10.998281,294
SHAPE04999,45.8231,10.998297,295
SHAPE04999,45.8231,10.998297,296
SHAPE04999,45.823353,10.998377,297
SHAPE04999,45.823524,10.998442,298
SHAPE04999,45.823727,10.998533,299
SHAPE04999,45.82399,10.998645,300
SHAPE04999,45.824062,10.998671,301
SHAPE04999,45.824196,10.998713,302
SHAPE04999,45.824406,10.998763,303
SHAPE04999,45.82485,10.998873,304
SHAPE04999,45.825134,10.998933,305
SHAPE04999,45.825176,10.998946,306
SHAPE04999,45.825226,10.998976,307
SHAPE04999,45.825325,10.999042,308
SHAPE04999,45.825558,10.999217,309
SHAPE04999,45.825794,10.999394,310
SHAPE04999,45.82586,10.999443,311
SHAPE04999,45.826046,10.999589,312
SHAPE04999,45.826115,10.999626,313
SHAPE04999,45.8263,10.999688,314
SHAPE04999,45.826534,10.999741,315
SHAPE04999,45.82694,10.999788,316
SHAPE04999,45.827152,10.999806,317
SHAPE04999,45.827206,10.999808,318
SHAPE04999,45.827282,10.999799,319
SHAPE04999,45.827385,10.99978,320
SHAPE04999,45.827496,10.999746,321
SHAPE04999,45.827724,10.999701,322
SHAPE04999,45.827953,10.99966,323
SHAPE04999,45.8283,10.999665,324
SHAPE04999,45.828686,10.999649,325
SHAPE04999,45.829266,10.999524,326
SHAPE04999,45.830307,10.999295,327
SHAPE04999,45.83156,10.999073,328
SHAPE04999,45.831974,10.99899,329
SHAPE04999,45.832317,10.998928,330
SHAPE04999,45.832527,10.998866,331
SHAPE04999,45.83281,10.998731,332
SHAPE04999,45.8338,10.9983,333
SHAPE04999,45.83454,10.998055,334
SHAPE04999,45.835033,10.997893,335
SHAPE04999,45.83517,10.99786,336
SHAPE04999,45.83529,10.997834,337
SHAPE04999,45.83548,10.997829,338
SHAPE04999,45.835667,10.997842,339
SHAPE04999,45.83595,10.997876,340
SHAPE04999,45.836285,10.997931,341
SHAPE04999,45.836407,10.997945,342
SHAPE04999,45.836514,10.997943,343
SHAPE04999,45.836704,10.997894,344
SHAPE04999,45.837128,10.997782,345
SHAPE04999,45.837147,10.997776,346
SHAPE04999,45.837345,10.997706,347
SHAPE04999,45.83753,10.997621,348
SHAPE04999,45.83775,10.997511,349
SHAPE04999,45.837868,10.997444,350
SHAPE04999,45.838673,10.997015,351
SHAPE04999,45.83901,10.996833,352
SHAPE04999,45.83935,10.996645,353
SHAPE04999,45.840088,10.996268,354
SHAPE04999,45.840343,10.996114,355
SHAPE04999,45.84055,10.99599,356
SHAPE04999,45.84074,10.995857,357
SHAPE04999,45.84106,10.995593,358
SHAPE04999,45.84127,10.995397,359
SHAPE04999,45.84144,10.995225,360
SHAPE04999,45.841732,10.994884,361
SHAPE04999,45.84176,10.994848,362
SHAPE04999,45.842022,10.994506,363
SHAPE04999,45.842354,10.993979,364
SHAPE04999,45.842453,10.993839,365
SHAPE04999,45.842678,10.99352,366
SHAPE04999,45.842712,10.993469,367
SHAPE04999,45.84281,10.99332,368
SHAPE04999,45.842854,10.99325,369
SHAPE04999,45.84298,10.993118,370
SHAPE04999,45.843002,10.9931,371
SHAPE04999,45.843033,10.993088,372
SHAPE04999,45.843117,10.993046,373
SHAPE04999,45.84316,10.993057,374
SHAPE04999,45.843212,10.993048,375
SHAPE04999,45.84326,10.993014,376
SHAPE04999,45.843304,10.992961,377
SHAPE04999,45.84333,10.992893,378
SHAPE04999,45.843346,10.992816,379
SHAPE04999,45.84334,10.992737,380
SHAPE04999,45.84335,10.992651,381
SHAPE04999,45.84336,10.992598,382
SHAPE04999,45.843426,10.99243,383
SHAPE04999,45.843555,10.992206,384
SHAPE04999,45.843937,10.991635,385
SHAPE04999,45.844196,10.991239,386
SHAPE04999,45.844425,10.990894,387
SHAPE04999,45.84459,10.990582,388
SHAPE04999,45.844753,10.99022,389
SHAPE04999,45.844757,10.990204,390
SHAPE04999,45.844776,10.990156,391
SHAPE04999,45.844875,10.989925,392
SHAPE04999,45.844906,10.989853,393
SHAPE04999,45.844936,10.989765,394
SHAPE04999,45.84502,10.989548,395
SHAPE04999,45.845074,10.989428,396
SHAPE04999,45.845257,10.988942,397
SHAPE04999,45.845467,10.988412,398
SHAPE04999,45.845917,10.987309,399
SHAPE04999,45.845985,10.987145,400
SHAPE04999,45.846184,10.98665,401
SHAPE04999,45.846264,10.986453,402
SHAPE04999,45.846466,10.985961,403
SHAPE04999,45.846542,10.985777,404
SHAPE04999,45.846836,10.985016,405
SHAPE04999,45.8469,10.98488,406
SHAPE04999,45.846916,10.984849,407
SHAPE04999,45.8471,10.984509,408
SHAPE04999,45.84717,10.984396,409
SHAPE04999,45.847317,10.984201,410
SHAPE04999,45.847363,10.984138,411
SHAPE04999,45.847473,10.984024,412
SHAPE04999,45.847496,10.984062,413
SHAPE04999,45.84753,10.984088,414
SHAPE04999,45.847565,10.984097,415
SHAPE04999,45.847603,10.984091,416
SHAPE04999,45.847633,10.984068,417
SHAPE04999,45.847664,10.98403,418
SHAPE04999,45.84768,10.98398,419
SHAPE04999,45.847687,10.983925,420
SHAPE04999,45.84768,10.983871,421
SHAPE04999,45.84766,10.983822,422
SHAPE04999,45.8482,10.983236,423
SHAPE04999,45.848537,10.982887,424
SHAPE04999,45.848537,10.982887,425
SHAPE04999,45.84878,10.982635,426
SHAPE04999,45.849045,10.982349,427
SHAPE04999,45.84933,10.982007,428
SHAPE04999,45.84951,10.981735,429
SHAPE04999,45.84958,10.981626,430
SHAPE04999,45.84995,10.98103,431
SHAPE04999,45.849995,10.980956,432
SHAPE04999,45.849995,10.980956,433
SHAPE04999,45.850063,10.980844,434
SHAPE04999,45.85035,10.980384,435
SHAPE04999,45.85043,10.980251,436
SHAPE04999,45.850777,10.979698,437
SHAPE04999,45.851135,10.979122,438
SHAPE04999,45.851345,10.978909,439
SHAPE04999,45.851448,10.978871,440
SHAPE04999,45.851578,10.978865,441
SHAPE04999,45.851612,10.978929,442
SHAPE04999,45.851635,10.97897,443
SHAPE04999,45.851635,10.97897,444
SHAPE04999,45.851696,10.979068,445
SHAPE04999,45.85172,10.979114,446
SHAPE04999,45.851776,10.979195,447
SHAPE04999,45.851795,10.979223,448
SHAPE04999,45.851864,10.979337,449
SHAPE04999,45.851917,10.979406,450
SHAPE04999,45.851944,10.979437,451
SHAPE04999,45.85198,10.979467,452
SHAPE04999,45.852016,10.979497,453
SHAPE04999,45.852165,10.979592,454
SHAPE04999,45.85222,10.97963,455
SHAPE04999,45.852486,10.979788,456
SHAPE04999,45.85251,10.979799,457
SHAPE04999,45.852722,10.979916,458
SHAPE04999,45.85275,10.979929,459
SHAPE04999,45.852905,10.980041,460
SHAPE04999,45.853,10.980123,461
SHAPE04999,45.853085,10.980225,462
SHAPE04999,45.853165,10.980339,463
SHAPE04999,45.85321,10.980436,464
SHAPE04999,45.85326,10.980552,465
SHAPE04999,45.85347,10.981087,466
SHAPE04999,45.853683,10.981653,467
SHAPE04999,45.85369,10.981676,468
SHAPE04999,45.853706,10.981713,469
SHAPE04999,45.85378,10.981897,470
SHAPE04999,45.853806,10.981962,471
SHAPE04999,45.85389,10.982208,472
SHAPE04999,45.853947,10.982411,473
SHAPE04999,45.853985,10.982592,474
SHAPE04999,45.854034,10.982833,475
SHAPE04999,45.85409,10.983182,476
SHAPE04999,45.854103,10.983257,477
SHAPE04999,45.854137,10.983513,478
SHAPE04999,45.854168,10.983763,479
SHAPE04999,45.85421,10.984131,480
SHAPE04999,45.854324,10.98501,481
SHAPE04999,45.854393,10.985558,482
SHAPE04999,45.85447,10.986103,483
SHAPE04999,45.854504,10.986365,484
SHAPE04999,45.85457,10.986648,485
SHAPE04999,45.85458,10.986687,486
SHAPE04999,45.854664,10.986967,487
SHAPE04999,45.854748,10.987181,488
SHAPE04999,45.854813,10.987312,489
SHAPE04999,45.854893,10.98746,490
SHAPE04999,45.85516,10.987913,491
SHAPE04999,45.85539,10.988312,492
SHAPE04999,45.855522,10.988528,493
SHAPE04999,45.85554,10.988558,494
SHAPE04999,45.85559,10.988619,495
SHAPE04999,45.855614,10.988648,496
SHAPE04999,45.855637,10.988674,497
SHAPE04999,45.855705,10.988755,498
SHAPE04999,45.85575,10.988801,499
SHAPE04999,45.855797,10.988846,500
SHAPE04999,45.855923,10.988946,501
SHAPE04999,45.856052,10.989032,502
SHAPE04999,45.856346,10.989182,503
SHAPE04999,45.8566,10.989306,504
SHAPE04999,45.856632,10.989326,505
SHAPE04999,45.856945,10.989473,506
SHAPE04999,45.857094,10.989545,507
SHAPE04999,45.857136,10.989562,508
SHAPE04999,45.858765,10.990515,509
SHAPE04999,45.858788,10.990528,510
SHAPE04999,45.858788,10.990528,511
SHAPE04999,45.859047,10.990681,512
SHAPE04999,45.859882,10.991186,513
SHAPE04999,45.860146,10.991433,514
SHAPE04999,45.860188,10.991475,515
SHAPE04999,45.860455,10.991934,516
SHAPE04999,45.86103,10.993091,517
SHAPE04999,45.86109,10.993185,518
SHAPE04999,45.86112,10.993228,519
SHAPE04999,45.86115,10.993264,520
SHAPE04999,45.861248,10.993359,521
SHAPE04999,45.861374,10.993442,522
SHAPE04999,45.861435,10.993467,523
SHAPE04999,45.861454,10.993475,524
SHAPE04999,45.861534,10.993492,525
SHAPE04999,45.861805,10.993526,526
SHAPE04999,45.8619,10.993539,527
SHAPE04999,45.862,10.993566,528
SHAPE04999,45.86211,10.99361,529
SHAPE04999,45.86223,10.993675,530
SHAPE04999,45.86233,10.993752,531
SHAPE04999,45.86242,10.993843,532
SHAPE04999,45.86294,10.994555,533
SHAPE04999,45.863445,10.995214,534
SHAPE04999,45.863575,10.995526,535
SHAPE04999,45.86362,10.995779,536
SHAPE04999,45.86361,10.996001,537
SHAPE04999,45.86359,10.996122,538
SHAPE04999,45.863564,10.996232,539
SHAPE04999,45.863453,10.996586,540
SHAPE04999,45.863174,10.997345,541
SHAPE04999,45.863094,10.997275,542
SHAPE04999,45.863068,10.997247,543
SHAPE04999,45.863068,10.997247,544
SHAPE04999,45.863094,10.997275,545
SHAPE04999,45.863174,10.997345,546
SHAPE04999,45.86315,10.99741,547
SHAPE04999,45.86313,10.997467,548
SHAPE04999,45.862778,10.998383,549
SHAPE04999,45.862762,10.998434,550
SHAPE04999,45.86243,10.999344,551
SHAPE04999,45.86232,10.999634,552
SHAPE04999,45.862198,10.99994,553
SHAPE04999,45.86216,11.000036,554
SHAPE04999,45.862106,11.000177,555
SHAPE04999,45.86192,11.000616,556
SHAPE04999,45.861893,11.00068,557
SHAPE04999,45.86185,11.000662,558
SHAPE04999,45.861774,11.000638,559
SHAPE04999,45.861774,11.000638,560
SHAPE04999,45.86185,11.000662,561
SHAPE04999,45.861893,11.00068,562
SHAPE04999,45.861847,11.000805,563
SHAPE04999,45.861813,11.000912,564
SHAPE04999,45.861675,11.001422,565
SHAPE04999,45.86166,11.001488,566
SHAPE04999,45.861652,11.001554,567
SHAPE04999,45.861637,11.001611,568
SHAPE04999,45.861633,11.00162,569
SHAPE04999,45.8616,11.001727,570
SHAPE04999,45.861572,11.001847,571
SHAPE04999,45.861557,11.001875,572
SHAPE04999,45.861538,11.001904,573
SHAPE04999,45.861515,11.001972,574
SHAPE04999,45.86151,11.002048,575
SHAPE04999,45.86153,11.002157,576
SHAPE04999,45.86155,11.002187,577
SHAPE04999,45.861588,11.002237,578
SHAPE04999,45.861637,11.002267,579
SHAPE04999,45.86169,11.002274,580
SHAPE04999,45.861744,11.002255,581
SHAPE04999,45.8619,11.002296,582
SHAPE04999,45.861908,11.002301,583
SHAPE04999,45.862057,11.002366,584
SHAPE04999,45.8634,11.003058,585
SHAPE04999,45.863567,11.003156,586
SHAPE04999,45.863724,11.003276,587
SHAPE04999,45.86388,11.003442,588
SHAPE04999,45.86409,11.003729,589
SHAPE04999,45.86439,11.004167,590
SHAPE04999,45.864586,11.004451,591
SHAPE04999,45.865067,11.005326,592
SHAPE04999,45.865467,11.006092,593
SHAPE04999,45.865643,11.006384,594
SHAPE04999,45.865707,11.00649,595
SHAPE04999,45.865963,11.006845,596
SHAPE04999,45.866074,11.007077,597
SHAPE04999,45.866093,11.007155,598
SHAPE04999,45.866096,11.00722,599
SHAPE04999,45.86609,11.00728,600
SHAPE04999,45.866066,11.007359,601
SHAPE04999,45.866024,11.007453,602
SHAPE04999,45.866005,11.007476,603
SHAPE04999,45.86595,11.007536,604
SHAPE04999,45.86589,11.007678,605
SHAPE04999,45.865868,11.00776,606
SHAPE04999,45.86586,11.007823,607
SHAPE04999,45.865864,11.007944,608
SHAPE04999,45.86589,11.008053,609
SHAPE04999,45.865932,11.008147,610
SHAPE04999,45.865986,11.008224,611
SHAPE04999,45.866055,11.00828,612
SHAPE04999,45.8661,11.008303,613
SHAPE04999,45.866146,11.008316,614
SHAPE04999,45.86619,11.008358,615
SHAPE04999,45.866222,11.0084,616
SHAPE04999,45.86625,11.008448,617
SHAPE04999,45.866272,11.008502,618
SHAPE04999,45.8663,11.008591,619
SHAPE04999,45.866344,11.008743,620
SHAPE04999,45.866367,11.008828,621
SHAPE04999,45.866405,11.008918,622
SHAPE04999,45.866455,11.009021,623
SHAPE04999,45.86653,11.009176,624
SHAPE04999,45.86655,11.009212,625
SHAPE04999,45.86662,11.009332,626
SHAPE04999,45.866825,11.009671,627
SHAPE04999,45.86722,11.010305,628
SHAPE04999,45.86731,11.010462,629
SHAPE04999,45.867382,11.010588,630
SHAPE04999,45.867447,11.010715,631
SHAPE04999,45.867687,11.011245,632
SHAPE04999,45.868,11.012141,633
SHAPE04999,45.868122,11.012444,634
SHAPE04999,45.868187,11.012577,635
SHAPE04999,45.86817,11.012596,636
SHAPE04999,45.86815,11.012641,637
SHAPE04999,45.86814,11.01267,638
SHAPE04999,45.868134,11.012692,639
SHAPE04999,45.86813,11.012748,640
SHAPE04999,45.868137,11.012805,641
SHAPE04999,45.868156,11.012856,642
SHAPE04999,45.868187,11.012897,643
SHAPE04999,45.86822,11.012925,644
SHAPE04999,45.868294,11.013051,645
SHAPE04999,45.86841,11.013347,646
SHAPE04999,45.86836,11.013381,647
SHAPE04999,45.868336,11.013396,648
SHAPE04999,45.8685,11.013859,649
SHAPE04999,45.868557,11.014146,650
SHAPE04999,45.868557,11.014231,651
SHAPE04999,45.868557,11.014231,652
SHAPE04999,45.868557,11.014146,653
SHAPE04999,45.8685,11.013859,654
SHAPE04999,45.868336,11.013396,655
SHAPE04999,45.86836,11.013381,656
SHAPE04999,45.86841,11.013347,657
SHAPE04999,45.868443,11.01343,658
SHAPE04999,45.868565,11.013825,659
SHAPE04999,45.868813,11.014409,660
SHAPE04999,45.86887,11.014535,661
SHAPE04999,45.869053,11.014891,662
SHAPE04999,45.87015,11.016674,663
SHAPE04999,45.870506,11.017237,664
SHAPE04999,45.870556,11.017313,665
SHAPE04999,45.870556,11.017313,666
SHAPE04999,45.870937,11.017923,667
SHAPE04999,45.871197,11.018324,668
SHAPE04999,45.87164,11.019001,669
SHAPE04999,45.87181,11.019259,670
SHAPE04999,45.872032,11.019679,671
SHAPE04999,45.87218,11.02007,672
SHAPE04999,45.872227,11.020309,673
SHAPE04999,45.872242,11.020491,674
SHAPE04999,45.872208,11.020568,675
SHAPE04999,45.872204,11.020584,676
SHAPE04999,45.87219,11.020656,677
SHAPE04999,45.87219,11.020748,678
SHAPE04999,45.872204,11.020836,679
SHAPE04999,45.87223,11.020894,680
SHAPE04999,45.87224,11.020914,681
SHAPE04999,45.872284,11.020976,682
SHAPE04999,45.87234,11.021017,683
SHAPE04999,45.872402,11.021033,684
SHAPE04999,45.87252,11.021163,685
SHAPE04999,45.87254,11.021189,686
SHAPE04999,45.87256,11.021227,687
SHAPE04999,45.872646,11.021494,688
SHAPE04999,45.872684,11.021716,689
SHAPE04999,45.872715,11.021965,690
SHAPE04999,45.872734,11.022193,691
SHAPE04999,45.872746,11.022463,692
SHAPE04999,45.87275,11.023262,693
SHAPE04999,45.87276,11.02427,694
SHAPE04999,45.87276,11.02427,695
SHAPE04999,45.87276,11.024456,696
SHAPE04999,45.872776,11.02559,697
SHAPE04999,45.872784,11.026323,698
SHAPE04999,45.872795,11.027532,699
SHAPE04999,45.872818,11.028777,700
SHAPE04999,45.872826,11.028955,701
SHAPE04999,45.872803,11.029015,702
SHAPE04999,45.872795,11.029024,703
SHAPE04999,45.87279,11.029036,704
SHAPE04999,45.872787,11.029048,705
SHAPE04999,45.872787,11.029061,706
SHAPE04999,45.872787,11.029074,707
SHAPE04999,45.87279,11.029086,708
SHAPE04999,45.872795,11.029095,709
SHAPE04999,45.8728,11.029102,710
SHAPE04999,45.872807,11.02911,711
SHAPE04999,45.87281,11.029115,712
SHAPE04999,45.872818,11.029118,713
SHAPE04999,45.87283,11.029119,714
SHAPE04999,45.872837,11.029117,715
SHAPE04999,45.872845,11.029114,716
SHAPE04999,45.87285,11.029108,717
SHAPE04999,45.872856,11.0291,718
SHAPE04999,45.872894,11.029075,719
SHAPE04999,45.872913,11.029084,720
SHAPE04999,45.87329,11.029381,721
SHAPE04999,45.87339,11.029454,722
SHAPE04999,45.87424,11.030052,723
SHAPE04999,45.874332,11.030119,724
SHAPE04999,45.874413,11.030205,725
SHAPE04999,45.87444,11.030234,726
SHAPE04999,45.875553,11.031437,727
SHAPE04999,45.87581,11.031586,728
SHAPE04999,45.8759,11.031615,729
SHAPE04999,45.87588,11.031777,730
SHAPE04999,45.875862,11.031912,731
SHAPE04999,45.87592,11.031922,732
SHAPE04999,45.87617,11.03196,733
SHAPE04999,45.87617,11.03196,734
SHAPE04999,45.87649,11.032007,735
SHAPE04999,45.876617,11.032024,736
SHAPE04999,45.87685,11.032142,737
SHAPE04999,45.87692,11.032171,738
SHAPE04999,45.876938,11.032214,739
SHAPE04999,45.87696,11.032247,740
SHAPE04999,45.87699,11.032267,741
SHAPE04999,45.877026,11.032272,742
SHAPE04999,45.87722,11.032428,743
SHAPE04999,45.877453,11.032681,744
SHAPE04999,45.877754,11.033023,745
SHAPE04999,45.87778,11.033051,746
SHAPE04999,45.87784,11.033154,747
SHAPE04999,45.877926,11.033197,748
SHAPE04999,45.87863,11.033998,749
SHAPE04999,45.87899,11.034382,750
SHAPE04999,45.879025,11.03442,751
SHAPE04999,45.879402,11.034791,752
SHAPE04999,45.879604,11.034999,753
SHAPE04999,45.88015,11.035599,754
SHAPE04999,45.880596,11.036201,755
SHAPE04999,45.88071,11.036379,756
SHAPE04999,45.880787,11.036495,757
SHAPE04999,45.881012,11.036842,758
SHAPE04999,45.881077,11.036938,759
SHAPE04999,45.88133,11.037303,760
SHAPE04999,45.8815,11.037558,761
SHAPE04999,45.881985,11.038303,762
SHAPE04999,45.881985,11.038303,763
SHAPE04999,45.882126,11.038518,764
SHAPE04999,45.882298,11.038771,765
SHAPE04999,45.88234,11.038833,766
SHAPE04999,45.88233,11.038869,767
SHAPE04999,45.88234,11.038905,768
SHAPE04999,45.88236,11.038933,769
SHAPE04999,45.88238,11.038944,770
SHAPE04999,45.88241,11.038937,771
SHAPE04999,45.88243,11.038905,772
SHAPE04999,45.882435,11.038861,773
SHAPE04999,45.882423,11.03882,774
SHAPE04999,45.882507,11.038768,775
SHAPE04999,45.88297,11.038688,776
SHAPE04999,45.88352,11.038655,777
SHAPE04999,45.883636,11.038642,778
SHAPE04999,45.883694,11.038605,779
SHAPE04999,45.883873,11.038494,780
SHAPE04999,45.88423,11.038257,781
SHAPE04999,45.884274,11.038236,782
SHAPE04999,45.8843,11.03822,783
SHAPE04999,45.88452,11.038074,784
SHAPE04999,45.884563,11.038034,785
SHAPE04999,45.884624,11.037994,786
SHAPE04999,45.88473,11.037926,787
SHAPE04999,45.88497,11.037766,788
SHAPE04999,45.885067,11.037703,789
SHAPE04999,45.885067,11.037703,790
SHAPE04999,45.88532,11.037539,791
SHAPE04999,45.885666,11.037284,792
SHAPE04999,45.885986,11.037107,793
SHAPE04999,45.88627,11.037002,794
SHAPE04999,45.88701,11.036858,795
SHAPE04999,45.887077,11.036849,796
SHAPE04999,45.887074,11.036718,797
SHAPE04999,45.887066,11.036634,798
SHAPE04999,45.88706,11.03642,799
SHAPE04999,45.88705,11.036108,800
SHAPE04999,45.887047,11.035899,801
SHAPE04999,45.887062,11.035684,802
SHAPE04999,45.887074,11.035437,803
SHAPE04999,45.88709,11.035419,804
SHAPE04999,45.887104,11.035399,805
SHAPE04999,45.88712,11.035376,806
SHAPE04999,45.887135,11.035323,807
SHAPE04999,45.887142,11.03529,808
SHAPE04999,45.887142,11.035251,809
SHAPE04999,45.88713,11.035191,810
SHAPE04999,45.887146,11.034952,811
SHAPE04999,45.887154,11.034903,812
SHAPE04999,45.887226,11.034539,813
SHAPE04999,45.887226,11.034539,814
SHAPE04999,45.887154,11.034903,815
SHAPE04999,45.887146,11.034952,816
SHAPE04999,45.887096,11.035118,817
SHAPE04999,45.887062,11.035086,818
SHAPE04999,45.88702,11.035069,819
SHAPE04999,45.886986,11.03507,820
SHAPE04999,45.886932,11.035097,821
SHAPE04999,45.88686,11.035062,822
SHAPE04999,45.886784,11.034983,823
SHAPE04999,45.886772,11.034801,824
SHAPE04999,45.88671,11.034412,825
SHAPE04999,45.886673,11.034125,826
SHAPE04999,45.88666,11.033973,827
SHAPE04999,45.88666,11.03396,828
SHAPE04999,45.88666,11.03391,829
SHAPE04999,45.88666,11.033834,830
SHAPE04999,45.886665,11.033736,831
SHAPE04999,45.886665,11.033647,832
SHAPE04999,45.88668,11.033449,833
SHAPE04999,45.88669,11.033372,834
SHAPE04999,45.886696,11.033302,835
SHAPE04999,45.886715,11.033268,836
SHAPE04999,45.886726,11.033226,837
SHAPE04999,45.886726,11.033181,838
SHAPE04999,45.886784,11.033154,839
SHAPE04999,45.886818,11.033149,840
SHAPE04999,45.886894,11.033157,841
SHAPE04999,45.88738,11.033216,842
SHAPE04999,45.887596,11.033259,843
SHAPE04999,45.887833,11.033342,844
SHAPE04999,45.88808,11.033437,845
SHAPE04999,45.888325,11.033536,846
SHAPE04999,45.88869,11.033694,847
SHAPE04999,45.889263,11.033818,848
SHAPE04999,45.889427,11.033857,849
SHAPE04999,45.889984,11.033973,850
SHAPE04999,45.890423,11.034215,851
SHAPE04999,45.890533,11.034298,852
SHAPE04999,45.890583,11.034336,853
SHAPE04999,45.890636,11.034385,854
SHAPE04999,45.890682,11.034444,855
SHAPE04999,45.8907,11.034469,856
SHAPE04999,45.890724,11.034527,857
SHAPE04999,45.890736,11.034587,858
SHAPE04999,45.890762,11.034714,859
SHAPE04999,45.89077,11.034789,860
SHAPE04999,45.89079,11.034861,861
SHAPE04999,45.89082,11.034921,862
SHAPE04999,45.89086,11.034966,863
SHAPE04999,45.89091,11.034992,864
SHAPE04999,45.89096,11.034999,865
SHAPE04999,45.89101,11.034986,866
SHAPE04999,45.891056,11.034954,867
SHAPE04999,45.89109,11.034911,868
SHAPE04999,45.891117,11.034858,869
SHAPE04999,45.891136,11.034796,870
SHAPE04999,45.891144,11.034731,871
SHAPE04999,45.891132,11.03464,872
SHAPE04999,45.8911,11.034559,873
SHAPE04999,45.891052,11.034497,874
SHAPE04999,45.89103,11.034477,875
SHAPE04999,45.891,11.034464,876
SHAPE04999,45.89097,11.034457,877
SHAPE04999,45.890923,11.03446,878
SHAPE04999,45.890873,11.03448,879
SHAPE04999,45.890797,11.034415,880
SHAPE04999,45.890747,11.034375,881
SHAPE04999,45.89073,11.034368,882
SHAPE04999,45.890614,11.034236,883
SHAPE04999,45.890522,11.03416,884
SHAPE04999,45.89045,11.034108,885
SHAPE04999,45.890385,11.034075,886
SHAPE04999,45.890244,11.034032,887
SHAPE04999,45.890244,11.034032,888
SHAPE04999,45.890026,11.033966,889
SHAPE04999,45.889984,11.033973,890
SHAPE04999,45.890423,11.034215,891
SHAPE04999,45.890533,11.034298,892
SHAPE04999,45.890583,11.034336,893
SHAPE04999,45.890636,11.034385,894
SHAPE04999,45.890682,11.034444,895
SHAPE04999,45.8907,11.034469,896
SHAPE04999,45.890724,11.034527,897
SHAPE04999,45.890736,11.034587,898
SHAPE04999,45.890762,11.034714,899
SHAPE04999,45.89077,11.034789,900
SHAPE04999,45.89079,11.034861,901
SHAPE04999,45.89082,11.034921,902
SHAPE04999,45.89086,11.034966,903
SHAPE04999,45.89091,11.035111,904
SHAPE04999,45.89097,11.035336,905
SHAPE04999,45.890965,11.035457,906
SHAPE04999,45.890965,11.035538,907
SHAPE04999,45.890965,11.036715,908
SHAPE04999,45.890957,11.03744,909
SHAPE04999,45.890957,11.037501,910
SHAPE04999,45.890957,11.03755,911
SHAPE04999,45.890945,11.038918,912
SHAPE04999,45.890945,11.039011,913
SHAPE04999,45.890945,11.039133,914
SHAPE04999,45.890938,11.039775,915
SHAPE04999,45.890938,11.039842,916
SHAPE04999,45.890938,11.039871,917
SHAPE04999,45.891026,11.03989,918
SHAPE04999,45.89116,11.039919,919
SHAPE05004,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE05004,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE05004,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE05004,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE05004,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE05004,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE05004,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE05004,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE05004,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE05004,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE05004,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE05004,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE05004,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE05004,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE05004,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE05004,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE05004,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE05004,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE05004,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE05004,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE05004,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE05004,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE05004,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE05004,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE05004,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE05004,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE05004,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE05004,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE05004,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE05004,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE05004,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE05004,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE05004,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE05004,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE05004,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE05004,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE05004,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE05004,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE05004,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE05004,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE05004,45.796043,10.965994,41
SHAPE05004,45.796078,10.965407,42
SHAPE05004,45.796047,10.964869,43
SHAPE05004,45.79611,10.964481,44
SHAPE05004,45.796177,10.964234,45
SHAPE05004,45.796207,10.964005,46
SHAPE05004,45.79617,10.96376,47
SHAPE05004,45.795883,10.96347,48
SHAPE05004,45.795647,10.963111,49
SHAPE05004,45.795597,10.9628,50
SHAPE05004,45.79554,10.962633,51
SHAPE05004,45.79539,10.962432,52
SHAPE05004,45.795242,10.96211,53
SHAPE05004,45.795067,10.96176,54
SHAPE05004,45.794933,10.961408,55
SHAPE05004,45.79478,10.960816,56
SHAPE05004,45.794724,10.960666,57
SHAPE05004,45.79448,10.960301,58
SHAPE05004,45.794437,10.960202,59
SHAPE05004,45.794415,10.960042,60
SHAPE05004,45.794426,10.959877,61
SHAPE05004,45.794483,10.959677,62
SHAPE05004,45.79461,10.959503,63
SHAPE05004,45.794746,10.959387,64
SHAPE05004,45.794804,10.959285,65
SHAPE05004,45.794792,10.959196,66
SHAPE05004,45.79474,10.959096,67
SHAPE05004,45.794586,10.958888,68
SHAPE05004,45.794502,10.958741,69
SHAPE05004,45.79448,10.958602,70
SHAPE05004,45.794533,10.958501,71
SHAPE05004,45.79462,10.958504,72
SHAPE05004,45.79478,10.958531,73
SHAPE05004,45.795654,10.958584,74
SHAPE05004,45.795753,10.958526,75
SHAPE05004,45.79583,10.958417,76
SHAPE05004,45.79616,10.957603,77
SHAPE05004,45.79624,10.957435,78
SHAPE05004,45.7963,10.957338,79
SHAPE05004,45.79644,10.957267,80
SHAPE05004,45.7966,10.957195,81
SHAPE05004,45.796722,10.957067,82
SHAPE05004,45.79691,10.956615,83
SHAPE05004,45.79699,10.956318,84
SHAPE05004,45.797077,10.956227,85
SHAPE05004,45.797302,10.956154,86
SHAPE05004,45.797436,10.956054,87
SHAPE05004,45.797577,10.955868,88
SHAPE05004,45.79764,10.955784,89
SHAPE05004,45.79772,10.955727,90
SHAPE05004,45.79783,10.955743,91
SHAPE05004,45.797894,10.955828,92
SHAPE05004,45.797997,10.956059,93
SHAPE05004,45.798176,10.956265,94
SHAPE05004,45.798313,10.956334,95
SHAPE05004,45.79926,10.956361,96
SHAPE05004,45.799652,10.956443,97
SHAPE05004,45.79988,10.956477,98
SHAPE05004,45.800083,10.956473,99
SHAPE05004,45.800236,10.956403,100
SHAPE05004,45.80047,10.95626,101
SHAPE05004,45.800587,10.956162,102
SHAPE05004,45.80073,10.956055,103
SHAPE05004,45.800774,10.956024,104
SHAPE05004,45.80099,10.955907,105
SHAPE05004,45.801006,10.95589,106
SHAPE05004,45.801006,10.95589,107
SHAPE05004,45.801098,10.955798,108
SHAPE05004,45.801167,10.955621,109
SHAPE05004,45.801197,10.955417,110
SHAPE05004,45.801567,10.953395,111
SHAPE05004,45.801594,10.953067,112
SHAPE05004,45.80152,10.952095,113
SHAPE05004,45.801544,10.951571,114
SHAPE05004,45.801678,10.950647,115
SHAPE05004,45.8017,10.950467,116
SHAPE05004,45.80171,10.950294,117
SHAPE05004,45.801685,10.95014,118
SHAPE05004,45.801617,10.949981,119
SHAPE05004,45.801273,10.949637,120
SHAPE05004,45.80112,10.94946,121
SHAPE05004,45.801086,10.949357,122
SHAPE05004,45.801056,10.949162,123
SHAPE05004,45.801,10.948563,124
SHAPE05004,45.80097,10.948193,125
SHAPE05004,45.800888,10.948013,126
SHAPE05004,45.800625,10.947608,127
SHAPE05004,45.80051,10.947304,128
SHAPE05004,45.800438,10.946929,129
SHAPE05004,45.80037,10.946694,130
SHAPE05004,45.79974,10.945198,131
SHAPE05004,45.7997,10.945068,132
SHAPE05004,45.799694,10.944924,133
SHAPE05004,45.79969,10.944057,134
SHAPE05004,45.79967,10.943121,135
SHAPE05004,45.799686,10.94264,136
SHAPE05004,45.799732,10.942536,137
SHAPE05004,45.799778,10.942452,138
SHAPE05004,45.80006,10.942221,139
SHAPE05004,45.80015,10.942072,140
SHAPE05004,45.80023,10.941867,141
SHAPE05004,45.800232,10.941711,142
SHAPE05004,45.800194,10.941563,143
SHAPE05004,45.80007,10.94139,144
SHAPE05004,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE05004,45.799763,10.940774,146
SHAPE05004,45.799675,10.940043,147
SHAPE05004,45.799675,10.939854,148
SHAPE05004,45.799694,10.939705,149
SHAPE05004,45.7998,10.939434,150
SHAPE05004,45.799915,10.939404,151
SHAPE05004,45.800053,10.939478,152
SHAPE05004,45.800137,10.939542,153
SHAPE05004,45.80029,10.939692,154
SHAPE05004,45.800495,10.940025,155
SHAPE05004,45.800568,10.940109,156
SHAPE05004,45.800648,10.940147,157
SHAPE05004,45.800797,10.940153,158
SHAPE05004,45.80093,10.940106,159
SHAPE05004,45.801044,10.940035,160
SHAPE05004,45.801136,10.939917,161
SHAPE05004,45.801285,10.939622,162
SHAPE05004,45.801453,10.939417,163
SHAPE05004,45.801617,10.93929,164
SHAPE05004,45.801647,10.939245,165
SHAPE05004,45.8017,10.939167,166
SHAPE05004,45.801792,10.938928,167
SHAPE05004,45.80187,10.938851,168
SHAPE05004,45.80196,10.938812,169
SHAPE05004,45.802032,10.938795,170
SHAPE05004,45.80215,10.938766,171
SHAPE05004,45.802364,10.938784,172
SHAPE05004,45.80256,10.938807,173
SHAPE05004,45.803215,10.939123,174
SHAPE05004,45.804104,10.940021,175
SHAPE05004,45.804462,10.940597,176
SHAPE05004,45.804543,10.940681,177
SHAPE05004,45.80463,10.940715,178
SHAPE05004,45.80503,10.940723,179
SHAPE05004,45.80512,10.940733,180
SHAPE05004,45.805138,10.940743,181
SHAPE05004,45.805138,10.940743,182
SHAPE05004,45.805176,10.940763,183
SHAPE05004,45.80522,10.940801,184
SHAPE05004,45.80532,10.940912,185
SHAPE05004,45.805458,10.941102,186
SHAPE05004,45.805626,10.941264,187
SHAPE05004,45.80708,10.942399,188
SHAPE05004,45.807327,10.942575,189
SHAPE05004,45.807648,10.942799,190
SHAPE05004,45.807716,10.942863,191
SHAPE05004,45.807793,10.943024,192
SHAPE05004,45.808132,10.944053,193
SHAPE05004,45.808292,10.944899,194
SHAPE05004,45.80837,10.945078,195
SHAPE05004,45.808502,10.945461,196
SHAPE05004,45.80858,10.945614,197
SHAPE05004,45.80877,10.945787,198
SHAPE05004,45.809155,10.945983,199
SHAPE05004,45.809727,10.946129,200
SHAPE05004,45.80991,10.946201,201
SHAPE05004,45.810158,10.946293,202
SHAPE05004,45.810276,10.946297,203
SHAPE05004,45.81046,10.946293,204
SHAPE05004,45.81063,10.94625,205
SHAPE05004,45.810776,10.946177,206
SHAPE05004,45.811153,10.945903,207
SHAPE05004,45.811264,10.945871,208
SHAPE05004,45.81138,10.945877,209
SHAPE05004,45.811497,10.945878,210
SHAPE05004,45.811684,10.94588,211
SHAPE05004,45.811768,10.945864,212
SHAPE05004,45.811848,10.945754,213
SHAPE05004,45.81205,10.945085,214
SHAPE05004,45.812187,10.94487,215
SHAPE05004,45.81252,10.944707,216
SHAPE05004,45.812634,10.944707,217
SHAPE05004,45.812733,10.944766,218
SHAPE05004,45.812927,10.945104,219
SHAPE05004,45.81305,10.945247,220
SHAPE05004,45.81327,10.945332,221
SHAPE05004,45.81348,10.945461,222
SHAPE05004,45.813747,10.945722,223
SHAPE05004,45.814037,10.946015,224
SHAPE05004,45.814037,10.946015,225
SHAPE05004,45.81413,10.946106,226
SHAPE05004,45.814358,10.946337,227
SHAPE05004,45.8144,10.946389,228
SHAPE05004,45.814465,10.946525,229
SHAPE05004,45.814545,10.9467,230
SHAPE05004,45.81462,10.946791,231
SHAPE05004,45.814644,10.9468,232
SHAPE05004,45.814674,10.946802,233
SHAPE05004,45.81472,10.946831,234
SHAPE05004,45.814762,10.946821,235
SHAPE05004,45.814804,10.946792,236
SHAPE05004,45.81509,10.946538,237
SHAPE05004,45.815144,10.946493,238
SHAPE05004,45.815197,10.946466,239
SHAPE05004,45.815266,10.946463,240
SHAPE05004,45.815342,10.946479,241
SHAPE05004,45.81542,10.946515,242
SHAPE05004,45.815495,10.94657,243
SHAPE05004,45.81557,10.94666,244
SHAPE05004,45.815815,10.946942,245
SHAPE05004,45.815895,10.947035,246
SHAPE05004,45.815937,10.947098,247
SHAPE05004,45.816055,10.947317,248
SHAPE05004,45.816093,10.947393,249
SHAPE05004,45.816124,10.947529,250
SHAPE05004,45.81615,10.94768,251
SHAPE05004,45.816196,10.947821,252
SHAPE05004,45.816204,10.947835,253
SHAPE05004,45.81635,10.948137,254
SHAPE05004,45.816452,10.948368,255
SHAPE05004,45.81653,10.948319,256
SHAPE05004,45.81653,10.948319,257
SHAPE05004,45.816452,10.948368,258
SHAPE05004,45.81658,10.948709,259
SHAPE05004,45.8168,10.949136,260
SHAPE05004,45.81705,10.949584,261
SHAPE05004,45.817074,10.94962,262
SHAPE05004,45.817238,10.949932,263
SHAPE05004,45.817345,10.950139,264
SHAPE05004,45.81754,10.950409,265
SHAPE05004,45.817623,10.950556,266
SHAPE05004,45.81767,10.950659,267
SHAPE05004,45.817364,10.951196,268
SHAPE05004,45.81714,10.951697,269
SHAPE05004,45.817,10.952111,270
SHAPE05004,45.81691,10.952388,271
SHAPE05004,45.816742,10.952951,272
SHAPE05004,45.816696,10.953249,273
SHAPE05004,45.816696,10.953565,274
SHAPE05004,45.81672,10.953885,275
SHAPE05004,45.81672,10.953992,276
SHAPE05004,45.816734,10.954111,277
SHAPE05004,45.81678,10.954218,278
SHAPE05004,45.81703,10.954501,279
SHAPE05004,45.81744,10.955146,280
SHAPE05004,45.817448,10.95516,281
SHAPE05004,45.817455,10.955171,282
SHAPE05004,45.817513,10.95526,283
SHAPE05004,45.81759,10.955455,284
SHAPE05004,45.817726,10.955867,285
SHAPE05004,45.81785,10.956149,286
SHAPE05004,45.81785,10.956149,287
SHAPE05004,45.818264,10.957102,288
SHAPE05004,45.81841,10.957243,289
SHAPE05004,45.81857,10.957269,290
SHAPE05004,45.818745,10.957363,291
SHAPE05004,45.818916,10.957628,292
SHAPE05004,45.81937,10.958285,293
SHAPE05004,45.81937,10.958285,294
SHAPE05004,45.819794,10.9589,295
SHAPE05004,45.819874,10.958952,296
SHAPE05004,45.819946,10.959059,297
SHAPE05004,45.82033,10.959498,298
SHAPE05004,45.821186,10.960302,299
SHAPE05004,45.821247,10.960363,300
SHAPE05004,45.821247,10.960363,301
SHAPE05004,45.822,10.961123,302
SHAPE05004,45.82222,10.961344,303
SHAPE05004,45.82231,10.961422,304
SHAPE05004,45.822445,10.961483,305
SHAPE05004,45.82251,10.961466,306
SHAPE05004,45.82255,10.961431,307
SHAPE05004,45.822697,10.961474,308
SHAPE05004,45.823036,10.961531,309
SHAPE05004,45.824265,10.96176,310
SHAPE05004,45.82431,10.961784,311
SHAPE05004,45.82435,10.961845,312
SHAPE05004,45.824364,10.96192,313
SHAPE05004,45.824364,10.961962,314
SHAPE05004,45.824356,10.962013,315
SHAPE05004,45.824333,10.962055,316
SHAPE05004,45.82429,10.962087,317
SHAPE05004,45.82424,10.962099,318
SHAPE05004,45.823845,10.962053,319
SHAPE05004,45.823444,10.962028,320
SHAPE05004,45.823246,10.962046,321
SHAPE05004,45.82208,10.962466,322
SHAPE05004,45.822014,10.962538,323
SHAPE05004,45.822002,10.962634,324
SHAPE05004,45.822025,10.962728,325
SHAPE05004,45.82208,10.962802,326
SHAPE05004,45.82214,10.962822,327
SHAPE05004,45.822365,10.962852,328
SHAPE05004,45.822365,10.962852,329
SHAPE05004,45.8228,10.962927,330
SHAPE05004,45.823017,10.962918,331
SHAPE05004,45.823254,10.962872,332
SHAPE05004,45.8238,10.962693,333
SHAPE05004,45.82384,10.962689,334
SHAPE05004,45.823902,10.962721,335
SHAPE05004,45.823944,10.962803,336
SHAPE05004,45.823936,10.962914,337
SHAPE05004,45.823914,10.962973,338
SHAPE05004,45.82388,10.963014,339
SHAPE05004,45.82369,10.963166,340
SHAPE05004,45.82326,10.963492,341
SHAPE05004,45.823036,10.963763,342
SHAPE05004,45.82287,10.963962,343
SHAPE05004,45.822514,10.964411,344
SHAPE05004,45.8223,10.964635,345
SHAPE05004,45.821808,10.965002,346
SHAPE05004,45.82122,10.965368,347
SHAPE05004,45.821125,10.965464,348
SHAPE05004,45.820995,10.965594,349
SHAPE05004,45.82094,10.96569,350
SHAPE05004,45.820892,10.965805,351
SHAPE05004,45.82087,10.9659,352
SHAPE05004,45.820847,10.966019,353
SHAPE05004,45.82084,10.966213,354
SHAPE05004,45.82086,10.966375,355
SHAPE05004,45.820927,10.966597,356
SHAPE05004,45.820995,10.966691,357
SHAPE05004,45.821075,10.966784,358
SHAPE05004,45.821133,10.966886,359
SHAPE05004,45.821266,10.967208,360
SHAPE05004,45.821346,10.967367,361
SHAPE05004,45.82138,10.967191,362
SHAPE05004,45.82135,10.967048,363
SHAPE05004,45.82135,10.967048,364
SHAPE05004,45.821323,10.966988,365
SHAPE05004,45.821278,10.966915,366
SHAPE05004,45.821327,10.966927,367
SHAPE05004,45.82138,10.96693,368
SHAPE05004,45.821484,10.966917,369
SHAPE05004,45.8216,10.966874,370
SHAPE05004,45.821667,10.966844,371
SHAPE05004,45.821953,10.966721,372
SHAPE05004,45.822002,10.966704,373
SHAPE05004,45.82281,10.966408,374
SHAPE05004,45.82346,10.965993,375
SHAPE05004,45.82351,10.965961,376
SHAPE05004,45.823677,10.965899,377
SHAPE05004,45.823856,10.965878,378
SHAPE05004,45.824406,10.965877,379
SHAPE05004,45.82462,10.965837,380
SHAPE05004,45.825012,10.965723,381
SHAPE05004,45.825634,10.965542,382
SHAPE05004,45.82583,10.965458,383
SHAPE05004,45.826134,10.965304,384
SHAPE05004,45.826393,10.96522,385
SHAPE05004,45.82663,10.965179,386
SHAPE05004,45.827145,10.965218,387
SHAPE05004,45.827927,10.965322,388
SHAPE05004,45.828278,10.965487,389
SHAPE05004,45.828632,10.965598,390
SHAPE05004,45.82915,10.965645,391
SHAPE05004,45.829674,10.965641,392
SHAPE05004,45.829826,10.965637,393
SHAPE05004,45.831017,10.965298,394
SHAPE05004,45.83124,10.965293,395
SHAPE05004,45.831528,10.96539,396
SHAPE05004,45.83256,10.965867,397
SHAPE05004,45.83274,10.965883,398
SHAPE05004,45.833115,10.965851,399
SHAPE05004,45.833202,10.965889,400
SHAPE05004,45.833244,10.965994,401
SHAPE05004,45.833237,10.966094,402
SHAPE05004,45.83316,10.966176,403
SHAPE05004,45.83307,10.966187,404
SHAPE05004,45.83268,10.966166,405
SHAPE05004,45.832203,10.966201,406
SHAPE05004,45.83182,10.966238,407
SHAPE05004,45.831676,10.966282,408
SHAPE05004,45.831627,10.966406,409
SHAPE05004,45.831642,10.966548,410
SHAPE05004,45.83172,10.966632,411
SHAPE05004,45.832397,10.966565,412
SHAPE05004,45.833,10.966602,413
SHAPE05004,45.833855,10.966739,414
SHAPE05004,45.83429,10.966743,415
SHAPE05004,45.835464,10.96672,416
SHAPE05004,45.836018,10.966636,417
SHAPE05004,45.835983,10.966691,418
SHAPE05004,45.835865,10.96674,419
SHAPE05004,45.83555,10.966848,420
SHAPE05004,45.83516,10.967098,421
SHAPE05004,45.835,10.96711,422
SHAPE05004,45.834614,10.96711,423
SHAPE05004,45.8346,10.967177,424
SHAPE05004,45.834713,10.967226,425
SHAPE05004,45.835022,10.96728,426
SHAPE05004,45.83531,10.96739,427
SHAPE05004,45.83567,10.967439,428
SHAPE05004,45.83607,10.967237,429
SHAPE05004,45.83615,10.967244,430
SHAPE05004,45.8367,10.967511,431
SHAPE05004,45.83686,10.967697,432
SHAPE05004,45.83702,10.967937,433
SHAPE05004,45.83709,10.968151,434
SHAPE05004,45.837337,10.968448,435
SHAPE05004,45.8374,10.968523,436
SHAPE05004,45.837334,10.968572,437
SHAPE05004,45.837288,10.968675,438
SHAPE05004,45.83727,10.968802,439
SHAPE05004,45.837296,10.968922,440
SHAPE05004,45.837337,10.969006,441
SHAPE05004,45.83764,10.969164,442
SHAPE05004,45.83764,10.969164,443
SHAPE05004,45.837654,10.969172,444
SHAPE05004,45.837807,10.969253,445
SHAPE05004,45.837925,10.969307,446
SHAPE05004,45.838062,10.96937,447
SHAPE05004,45.83867,10.969474,448
SHAPE05004,45.8387,10.969479,449
SHAPE05004,45.838715,10.969481,450
SHAPE05004,45.83878,10.969862,451
SHAPE05004,45.838814,10.970294,452
SHAPE05004,45.83891,10.970349,453
SHAPE05004,45.83904,10.970427,454
SHAPE05004,45.839073,10.970437,455
SHAPE05004,45.839172,10.970483,456
SHAPE05004,45.839394,10.970606,457
SHAPE05004,45.8394,10.970707,458
SHAPE05004,45.839447,10.970819,459
SHAPE05004,45.83959,10.970956,460
SHAPE05004,45.83998,10.971265,461
SHAPE05004,45.840088,10.971334,462
SHAPE05004,45.84089,10.971558,463
SHAPE05004,45.842396,10.972556,464
SHAPE05004,45.842957,10.972855,465
SHAPE05004,45.84305,10.972891,466
SHAPE05004,45.843143,10.972927,467
SHAPE05004,45.8433,10.972958,468
SHAPE05004,45.84342,10.972963,469
SHAPE05004,45.844185,10.972908,470
SHAPE05004,45.844364,10.972869,471
SHAPE05004,45.845074,10.97244,472
SHAPE05004,45.845276,10.972343,473
SHAPE05004,45.845352,10.972363,474
SHAPE05004,45.8454,10.972427,475
SHAPE05004,45.8454,10.972494,476
SHAPE05004,45.84538,10.972573,477
SHAPE05004,45.844807,10.972896,478
SHAPE05004,45.844284,10.973525,479
SHAPE05004,45.843624,10.973925,480
SHAPE05004,45.843548,10.973994,481
SHAPE05004,45.843517,10.974048,482
SHAPE05004,45.84351,10.97415,483
SHAPE05004,45.843544,10.974218,484
SHAPE05004,45.843563,10.974227,485
SHAPE05004,45.84361,10.974248,486
SHAPE05004,45.843693,10.974213,487
SHAPE05004,45.84409,10.973959,488
SHAPE05004,45.844475,10.973753,489
SHAPE05004,45.845108,10.973536,490
SHAPE05004,45.845608,10.973445,491
SHAPE05004,45.84575,10.973419,492
SHAPE05004,45.846153,10.97322,493
SHAPE05004,45.846275,10.973105,494
SHAPE05004,45.846706,10.972569,495
SHAPE05004,45.846806,10.97241,496
SHAPE05004,45.846844,10.972264,497
SHAPE05004,45.846928,10.971671,498
SHAPE05004,45.847076,10.971097,499
SHAPE05004,45.847237,10.970662,500
SHAPE05004,45.847298,10.970574,501
SHAPE05004,45.847385,10.970488,502
SHAPE05004,45.84746,10.970476,503
SHAPE05004,45.847515,10.970521,504
SHAPE05004,45.847557,10.970593,505
SHAPE05004,45.847576,10.970703,506
SHAPE05004,45.847538,10.970855,507
SHAPE05004,45.847157,10.971713,508
SHAPE05004,45.847115,10.971893,509
SHAPE05004,45.8471,10.972116,510
SHAPE05004,45.847126,10.972296,511
SHAPE05004,45.84716,10.972617,512
SHAPE05004,45.847164,10.972793,513
SHAPE05004,45.84713,10.973001,514
SHAPE05004,45.846912,10.973467,515
SHAPE05004,45.846794,10.973713,516
SHAPE05004,45.846317,10.97458,517
SHAPE05004,45.846073,10.974944,518
SHAPE05004,45.84557,10.975665,519
SHAPE05004,45.845528,10.975763,520
SHAPE05004,45.845524,10.97582,521
SHAPE05004,45.845535,10.975868,522
SHAPE05004,45.8456,10.975909,523
SHAPE05004,45.845688,10.975896,524
SHAPE05004,45.84578,10.975845,525
SHAPE05004,45.846867,10.975051,526
SHAPE05004,45.84708,10.974926,527
SHAPE05004,45.847256,10.974867,528
SHAPE05004,45.847435,10.974787,529
SHAPE05004,45.847485,10.97483,530
SHAPE05004,45.847702,10.975078,531
SHAPE05004,45.847725,10.975113,532
SHAPE05004,45.84763,10.975216,533
SHAPE05004,45.847275,10.975883,534
SHAPE05004,45.847122,10.976222,535
SHAPE05004,45.847,10.976513,536
SHAPE05004,45.846954,10.976599,537
SHAPE05004,45.846848,10.976743,538
SHAPE05004,45.845562,10.977531,539
SHAPE05004,45.845535,10.97755,540
SHAPE05004,45.845535,10.97755,541
SHAPE05004,45.845463,10.9776,542
SHAPE05004,45.845642,10.977957,543
SHAPE05004,45.845753,10.978197,544
SHAPE05004,45.845894,10.978513,545
SHAPE05004,45.846016,10.978426,546
SHAPE05004,45.846577,10.978164,547
SHAPE05004,45.847233,10.977862,548
SHAPE05004,45.84739,10.977835,549
SHAPE05004,45.84781,10.977921,550
SHAPE05004,45.84781,10.977921,551
SHAPE05004,45.847824,10.977923,552
SHAPE05004,45.84854,10.978424,553
SHAPE05004,45.848724,10.978462,554
SHAPE05004,45.84891,10.978463,555
SHAPE05004,45.849094,10.978422,556
SHAPE05004,45.8492,10.978376,557
SHAPE05004,45.849426,10.978329,558
SHAPE05004,45.849533,10.978312,559
SHAPE05004,45.850292,10.978138,560
SHAPE05004,45.850494,10.978091,561
SHAPE05004,45.850597,10.978071,562
SHAPE05004,45.850838,10.978026,563
SHAPE05004,45.850845,10.978025,564
SHAPE05004,45.850876,10.978019,565
SHAPE05004,45.850937,10.97802,566
SHAPE05004,45.85098,10.978025,567
SHAPE05004,45.851025,10.978044,568
SHAPE05004,45.85113,10.978104,569
SHAPE05004,45.851215,10.97825,570
SHAPE05004,45.85133,10.978433,571
SHAPE05004,45.851364,10.97849,572
SHAPE05004,45.85144,10.978605,573
SHAPE05004,45.851513,10.97875,574
SHAPE05004,45.851578,10.978865,575
SHAPE05004,45.851612,10.978929,576
SHAPE05004,45.851635,10.97897,577
SHAPE05004,45.851635,10.97897,578
SHAPE05004,45.851696,10.979068,579
SHAPE05004,45.85172,10.979114,580
SHAPE05004,45.851776,10.979195,581
SHAPE05004,45.851795,10.979223,582
SHAPE05004,45.851864,10.979337,583
SHAPE05004,45.851917,10.979406,584
SHAPE05004,45.851944,10.979437,585
SHAPE05004,45.85198,10.979467,586
SHAPE05004,45.852016,10.979497,587
SHAPE05004,45.852165,10.979592,588
SHAPE05004,45.85222,10.97963,589
SHAPE05004,45.852486,10.979788,590
SHAPE05004,45.85251,10.979799,591
SHAPE05004,45.852722,10.979916,592
SHAPE05004,45.85275,10.979929,593
SHAPE05004,45.852905,10.980041,594
SHAPE05004,45.853,10.980123,595
SHAPE05004,45.853085,10.980225,596
SHAPE05004,45.853165,10.980339,597
SHAPE05004,45.85321,10.980436,598
SHAPE05004,45.85326,10.980552,599
SHAPE05004,45.85347,10.981087,600
SHAPE05004,45.853683,10.981653,601
SHAPE05004,45.85369,10.981676,602
SHAPE05004,45.853706,10.981713,603
SHAPE05004,45.85378,10.981897,604
SHAPE05004,45.853806,10.981962,605
SHAPE05004,45.85389,10.982208,606
SHAPE05004,45.853947,10.982411,607
SHAPE05004,45.853985,10.982592,608
SHAPE05004,45.854034,10.982833,609
SHAPE05004,45.85409,10.983182,610
SHAPE05004,45.854103,10.983257,611
SHAPE05004,45.854137,10.983513,612
SHAPE05004,45.854168,10.983763,613
SHAPE05004,45.85421,10.984131,614
SHAPE05004,45.854324,10.98501,615
SHAPE05004,45.854393,10.985558,616
SHAPE05004,45.85447,10.986103,617
SHAPE05004,45.854504,10.986365,618
SHAPE05004,45.85457,10.986648,619
SHAPE05004,45.85458,10.986687,620
SHAPE05004,45.854664,10.986967,621
SHAPE05004,45.854748,10.987181,622
SHAPE05004,45.854813,10.987312,623
SHAPE05004,45.854893,10.98746,624
SHAPE05004,45.85516,10.987913,625
SHAPE05004,45.85539,10.988312,626
SHAPE05004,45.855522,10.988528,627
SHAPE05004,45.85554,10.988558,628
SHAPE05004,45.85559,10.988619,629
SHAPE05004,45.855614,10.988648,630
SHAPE05004,45.855637,10.988674,631
SHAPE05004,45.855705,10.988755,632
SHAPE05004,45.85575,10.988801,633
SHAPE05004,45.855797,10.988846,634
SHAPE05004,45.855923,10.988946,635
SHAPE05004,45.856052,10.989032,636
SHAPE05004,45.856346,10.989182,637
SHAPE05004,45.8566,10.989306,638
SHAPE05004,45.856632,10.989326,639
SHAPE05004,45.856945,10.989473,640
SHAPE05004,45.857094,10.989545,641
SHAPE05004,45.857136,10.989562,642
SHAPE05004,45.858765,10.990515,643
SHAPE05004,45.858788,10.990528,644
SHAPE05004,45.858788,10.990528,645
SHAPE05004,45.859047,10.990681,646
SHAPE05004,45.859882,10.991186,647
SHAPE05004,45.860146,10.991433,648
SHAPE05004,45.860188,10.991475,649
SHAPE05004,45.860455,10.991934,650
SHAPE05004,45.86103,10.993091,651
SHAPE05004,45.86109,10.993185,652
SHAPE05004,45.86112,10.993228,653
SHAPE05004,45.86115,10.993264,654
SHAPE05004,45.861248,10.993359,655
SHAPE05004,45.861374,10.993442,656
SHAPE05004,45.861435,10.993467,657
SHAPE05004,45.861454,10.993475,658
SHAPE05004,45.861534,10.993492,659
SHAPE05004,45.861805,10.993526,660
SHAPE05004,45.8619,10.993539,661
SHAPE05004,45.862,10.993566,662
SHAPE05004,45.86211,10.99361,663
SHAPE05004,45.86223,10.993675,664
SHAPE05004,45.86233,10.993752,665
SHAPE05004,45.86242,10.993843,666
SHAPE05004,45.86294,10.994555,667
SHAPE05004,45.863445,10.995214,668
SHAPE05004,45.863575,10.995526,669
SHAPE05004,45.86362,10.995779,670
SHAPE05004,45.86361,10.996001,671
SHAPE05004,45.86359,10.996122,672
SHAPE05004,45.863564,10.996232,673
SHAPE05004,45.863453,10.996586,674
SHAPE05004,45.863174,10.997345,675
SHAPE05004,45.863094,10.997275,676
SHAPE05004,45.863068,10.997247,677
SHAPE05004,45.863068,10.997247,678
SHAPE05004,45.863094,10.997275,679
SHAPE05004,45.863174,10.997345,680
SHAPE05004,45.86315,10.99741,681
SHAPE05004,45.86313,10.997467,682
SHAPE05004,45.862778,10.998383,683
SHAPE05004,45.862762,10.998434,684
SHAPE05004,45.86243,10.999344,685
SHAPE05004,45.86232,10.999634,686
SHAPE05004,45.862198,10.99994,687
SHAPE05004,45.86216,11.000036,688
SHAPE05004,45.862106,11.000177,689
SHAPE05004,45.86192,11.000616,690
SHAPE05004,45.861893,11.00068,691
SHAPE05004,45.86185,11.000662,692
SHAPE05004,45.861774,11.000638,693
SHAPE05004,45.861774,11.000638,694
SHAPE05004,45.86185,11.000662,695
SHAPE05004,45.861893,11.00068,696
SHAPE05004,45.861847,11.000805,697
SHAPE05004,45.861813,11.000912,698
SHAPE05004,45.861675,11.001422,699
SHAPE05004,45.86166,11.001488,700
SHAPE05004,45.861652,11.001554,701
SHAPE05004,45.861637,11.001611,702
SHAPE05004,45.861633,11.00162,703
SHAPE05004,45.8616,11.001727,704
SHAPE05004,45.861572,11.001847,705
SHAPE05004,45.861557,11.001875,706
SHAPE05004,45.861538,11.001904,707
SHAPE05004,45.861515,11.001972,708
SHAPE05004,45.86151,11.002048,709
SHAPE05004,45.86153,11.002157,710
SHAPE05004,45.86155,11.002187,711
SHAPE05004,45.861588,11.002237,712
SHAPE05004,45.861637,11.002267,713
SHAPE05004,45.86169,11.002274,714
SHAPE05004,45.861744,11.002255,715
SHAPE05004,45.8619,11.002296,716
SHAPE05004,45.861908,11.002301,717
SHAPE05004,45.862057,11.002366,718
SHAPE05004,45.8634,11.003058,719
SHAPE05004,45.863567,11.003156,720
SHAPE05004,45.863724,11.003276,721
SHAPE05004,45.86388,11.003442,722
SHAPE05004,45.86409,11.003729,723
SHAPE05004,45.86439,11.004167,724
SHAPE05004,45.864586,11.004451,725
SHAPE05004,45.865067,11.005326,726
SHAPE05004,45.865467,11.006092,727
SHAPE05004,45.865643,11.006384,728
SHAPE05004,45.865707,11.00649,729
SHAPE05004,45.865963,11.006845,730
SHAPE05004,45.866074,11.007077,731
SHAPE05004,45.866093,11.007155,732
SHAPE05004,45.866096,11.00722,733
SHAPE05004,45.86609,11.00728,734
SHAPE05004,45.866066,11.007359,735
SHAPE05004,45.866024,11.007453,736
SHAPE05004,45.866005,11.007476,737
SHAPE05004,45.86595,11.007536,738
SHAPE05004,45.86589,11.007678,739
SHAPE05004,45.865868,11.00776,740
SHAPE05004,45.86586,11.007823,741
SHAPE05004,45.865864,11.007944,742
SHAPE05004,45.86589,11.008053,743
SHAPE05004,45.865932,11.008147,744
SHAPE05004,45.865986,11.008224,745
SHAPE05004,45.866055,11.00828,746
SHAPE05004,45.8661,11.008303,747
SHAPE05004,45.866146,11.008316,748
SHAPE05004,45.86619,11.008358,749
SHAPE05004,45.866222,11.0084,750
SHAPE05004,45.86625,11.008448,751
SHAPE05004,45.866272,11.008502,752
SHAPE05004,45.8663,11.008591,753
SHAPE05004,45.866344,11.008743,754
SHAPE05004,45.866367,11.008828,755
SHAPE05004,45.866405,11.008918,756
SHAPE05004,45.866455,11.009021,757
SHAPE05004,45.86653,11.009176,758
SHAPE05004,45.86655,11.009212,759
SHAPE05004,45.86662,11.009332,760
SHAPE05004,45.866825,11.009671,761
SHAPE05004,45.86722,11.010305,762
SHAPE05004,45.86731,11.010462,763
SHAPE05004,45.867382,11.010588,764
SHAPE05004,45.867447,11.010715,765
SHAPE05004,45.867687,11.011245,766
SHAPE05004,45.868,11.012141,767
SHAPE05004,45.868122,11.012444,768
SHAPE05004,45.868187,11.012577,769
SHAPE05004,45.86817,11.012596,770
SHAPE05004,45.86815,11.012641,771
SHAPE05004,45.86814,11.01267,772
SHAPE05004,45.868134,11.012692,773
SHAPE05004,45.86813,11.012748,774
SHAPE05004,45.868137,11.012805,775
SHAPE05004,45.868156,11.012856,776
SHAPE05004,45.868187,11.012897,777
SHAPE05004,45.86822,11.012925,778
SHAPE05004,45.868294,11.013051,779
SHAPE05004,45.86841,11.013347,780
SHAPE05004,45.86836,11.013381,781
SHAPE05004,45.868336,11.013396,782
SHAPE05004,45.8685,11.013859,783
SHAPE05004,45.868557,11.014146,784
SHAPE05004,45.868557,11.014231,785
SHAPE05004,45.868557,11.014231,786
SHAPE05004,45.868557,11.014146,787
SHAPE05004,45.8685,11.013859,788
SHAPE05004,45.868336,11.013396,789
SHAPE05004,45.86836,11.013381,790
SHAPE05004,45.86841,11.013347,791
SHAPE05004,45.868443,11.01343,792
SHAPE05004,45.868565,11.013825,793
SHAPE05004,45.868813,11.014409,794
SHAPE05004,45.86887,11.014535,795
SHAPE05004,45.869053,11.014891,796
SHAPE05004,45.87015,11.016674,797
SHAPE05004,45.870506,11.017237,798
SHAPE05004,45.870556,11.017313,799
SHAPE05004,45.870556,11.017313,800
SHAPE05004,45.870937,11.017923,801
SHAPE05004,45.871197,11.018324,802
SHAPE05004,45.87164,11.019001,803
SHAPE05004,45.87181,11.019259,804
SHAPE05004,45.872032,11.019679,805
SHAPE05004,45.87218,11.02007,806
SHAPE05004,45.872227,11.020309,807
SHAPE05004,45.872242,11.020491,808
SHAPE05004,45.872208,11.020568,809
SHAPE05004,45.872204,11.020584,810
SHAPE05004,45.87219,11.020656,811
SHAPE05004,45.87219,11.020748,812
SHAPE05004,45.872204,11.020836,813
SHAPE05004,45.87223,11.020894,814
SHAPE05004,45.87224,11.020914,815
SHAPE05004,45.872284,11.020976,816
SHAPE05004,45.87234,11.021017,817
SHAPE05004,45.872402,11.021033,818
SHAPE05004,45.87252,11.021163,819
SHAPE05004,45.87254,11.021189,820
SHAPE05004,45.87256,11.021227,821
SHAPE05004,45.872646,11.021494,822
SHAPE05004,45.872684,11.021716,823
SHAPE05004,45.872715,11.021965,824
SHAPE05004,45.872734,11.022193,825
SHAPE05004,45.872746,11.022463,826
SHAPE05004,45.87275,11.023262,827
SHAPE05004,45.87276,11.02427,828
SHAPE05004,45.87276,11.02427,829
SHAPE05004,45.87276,11.024456,830
SHAPE05004,45.872776,11.02559,831
SHAPE05004,45.872784,11.026323,832
SHAPE05004,45.872795,11.027532,833
SHAPE05004,45.872818,11.028777,834
SHAPE05004,45.872826,11.028955,835
SHAPE05004,45.872803,11.029015,836
SHAPE05004,45.872795,11.029024,837
SHAPE05004,45.87279,11.029036,838
SHAPE05004,45.872787,11.029048,839
SHAPE05004,45.872787,11.029061,840
SHAPE05004,45.872787,11.029074,841
SHAPE05004,45.87279,11.029086,842
SHAPE05004,45.872795,11.029095,843
SHAPE05004,45.8728,11.029102,844
SHAPE05004,45.872807,11.02911,845
SHAPE05004,45.87281,11.029115,846
SHAPE05004,45.872818,11.029118,847
SHAPE05004,45.87283,11.029119,848
SHAPE05004,45.872837,11.029117,849
SHAPE05004,45.872845,11.029114,850
SHAPE05004,45.87285,11.029108,851
SHAPE05004,45.872856,11.0291,852
SHAPE05004,45.872894,11.029075,853
SHAPE05004,45.872913,11.029084,854
SHAPE05004,45.87329,11.029381,855
SHAPE05004,45.87339,11.029454,856
SHAPE05004,45.87424,11.030052,857
SHAPE05004,45.874332,11.030119,858
SHAPE05004,45.874413,11.030205,859
SHAPE05004,45.87444,11.030234,860
SHAPE05004,45.875553,11.031437,861
SHAPE05004,45.87581,11.031586,862
SHAPE05004,45.8759,11.031615,863
SHAPE05004,45.87588,11.031777,864
SHAPE05004,45.875862,11.031912,865
SHAPE05004,45.87592,11.031922,866
SHAPE05004,45.87617,11.03196,867
SHAPE05004,45.87617,11.03196,868
SHAPE05004,45.87649,11.032007,869
SHAPE05004,45.876617,11.032024,870
SHAPE05004,45.87685,11.032142,871
SHAPE05004,45.87692,11.032171,872
SHAPE05004,45.876938,11.032214,873
SHAPE05004,45.87696,11.032247,874
SHAPE05004,45.87699,11.032267,875
SHAPE05004,45.877026,11.032272,876
SHAPE05004,45.87722,11.032428,877
SHAPE05004,45.877453,11.032681,878
SHAPE05004,45.877754,11.033023,879
SHAPE05004,45.87778,11.033051,880
SHAPE05004,45.87784,11.033154,881
SHAPE05004,45.877926,11.033197,882
SHAPE05004,45.87863,11.033998,883
SHAPE05004,45.87899,11.034382,884
SHAPE05004,45.879025,11.03442,885
SHAPE05004,45.879402,11.034791,886
SHAPE05004,45.879604,11.034999,887
SHAPE05004,45.88015,11.035599,888
SHAPE05004,45.880596,11.036201,889
SHAPE05004,45.88071,11.036379,890
SHAPE05004,45.880787,11.036495,891
SHAPE05004,45.881012,11.036842,892
SHAPE05004,45.881077,11.036938,893
SHAPE05004,45.88133,11.037303,894
SHAPE05004,45.8815,11.037558,895
SHAPE05004,45.881985,11.038303,896
SHAPE05004,45.881985,11.038303,897
SHAPE05004,45.882126,11.038518,898
SHAPE05004,45.882298,11.038771,899
SHAPE05004,45.88234,11.038833,900
SHAPE05004,45.88233,11.038869,901
SHAPE05004,45.88234,11.038905,902
SHAPE05004,45.88236,11.038933,903
SHAPE05004,45.88238,11.038944,904
SHAPE05004,45.88241,11.038937,905
SHAPE05004,45.88243,11.038905,906
SHAPE05004,45.882435,11.038861,907
SHAPE05004,45.882423,11.03882,908
SHAPE05004,45.882507,11.038768,909
SHAPE05004,45.88297,11.038688,910
SHAPE05004,45.88352,11.038655,911
SHAPE05004,45.883636,11.038642,912
SHAPE05004,45.883694,11.038605,913
SHAPE05004,45.883873,11.038494,914
SHAPE05004,45.88423,11.038257,915
SHAPE05004,45.884274,11.038236,916
SHAPE05004,45.8843,11.03822,917
SHAPE05004,45.88452,11.038074,918
SHAPE05004,45.884563,11.038034,919
SHAPE05004,45.884624,11.037994,920
SHAPE05004,45.88473,11.037926,921
SHAPE05004,45.88497,11.037766,922
SHAPE05004,45.885067,11.037703,923
SHAPE05004,45.885067,11.037703,924
SHAPE05004,45.88532,11.037539,925
SHAPE05004,45.885666,11.037284,926
SHAPE05004,45.885986,11.037107,927
SHAPE05004,45.88627,11.037002,928
SHAPE05004,45.88701,11.036858,929
SHAPE05004,45.887077,11.036849,930
SHAPE05004,45.887074,11.036718,931
SHAPE05004,45.887066,11.036634,932
SHAPE05004,45.88706,11.03642,933
SHAPE05004,45.88705,11.036108,934
SHAPE05004,45.887047,11.035899,935
SHAPE05004,45.887062,11.035684,936
SHAPE05004,45.887074,11.035437,937
SHAPE05004,45.88709,11.035419,938
SHAPE05004,45.887104,11.035399,939
SHAPE05004,45.88712,11.035376,940
SHAPE05004,45.887135,11.035323,941
SHAPE05004,45.887142,11.03529,942
SHAPE05004,45.887142,11.035251,943
SHAPE05004,45.88713,11.035191,944
SHAPE05004,45.887146,11.034952,945
SHAPE05004,45.887154,11.034903,946
SHAPE05004,45.887226,11.034539,947
SHAPE05004,45.887226,11.034539,948
SHAPE05004,45.887154,11.034903,949
SHAPE05004,45.887146,11.034952,950
SHAPE05004,45.887096,11.035118,951
SHAPE05004,45.887062,11.035086,952
SHAPE05004,45.88702,11.035069,953
SHAPE05004,45.886986,11.03507,954
SHAPE05004,45.886932,11.035097,955
SHAPE05004,45.88686,11.035062,956
SHAPE05004,45.886784,11.034983,957
SHAPE05004,45.886772,11.034801,958
SHAPE05004,45.88671,11.034412,959
SHAPE05004,45.886673,11.034125,960
SHAPE05004,45.88666,11.033973,961
SHAPE05004,45.88666,11.03396,962
SHAPE05004,45.88666,11.03391,963
SHAPE05004,45.88666,11.033834,964
SHAPE05004,45.886665,11.033736,965
SHAPE05004,45.886665,11.033647,966
SHAPE05004,45.88668,11.033449,967
SHAPE05004,45.88669,11.033372,968
SHAPE05004,45.886696,11.033302,969
SHAPE05004,45.886715,11.033268,970
SHAPE05004,45.886726,11.033226,971
SHAPE05004,45.886726,11.033181,972
SHAPE05004,45.886784,11.033154,973
SHAPE05004,45.886818,11.033149,974
SHAPE05004,45.886894,11.033157,975
SHAPE05004,45.88738,11.033216,976
SHAPE05004,45.887596,11.033259,977
SHAPE05004,45.887833,11.033342,978
SHAPE05004,45.88808,11.033437,979
SHAPE05004,45.888325,11.033536,980
SHAPE05004,45.88869,11.033694,981
SHAPE05004,45.889263,11.033818,982
SHAPE05004,45.889427,11.033857,983
SHAPE05004,45.889984,11.033973,984
SHAPE05004,45.890423,11.034215,985
SHAPE05004,45.890533,11.034298,986
SHAPE05004,45.890583,11.034336,987
SHAPE05004,45.890636,11.034385,988
SHAPE05004,45.890682,11.034444,989
SHAPE05004,45.8907,11.034469,990
SHAPE05004,45.890724,11.034527,991
SHAPE05004,45.890736,11.034587,992
SHAPE05004,45.890762,11.034714,993
SHAPE05004,45.89077,11.034789,994
SHAPE05004,45.89079,11.034861,995
SHAPE05004,45.89082,11.034921,996
SHAPE05004,45.89086,11.034966,997
SHAPE05004,45.89091,11.034992,998
SHAPE05004,45.89096,11.034999,999
SHAPE05004,45.89101,11.034986,1000
SHAPE05004,45.891056,11.034954,1001
SHAPE05004,45.89109,11.034911,1002
SHAPE05004,45.891117,11.034858,1003
SHAPE05004,45.891136,11.034796,1004
SHAPE05004,45.891144,11.034731,1005
SHAPE05004,45.891132,11.03464,1006
SHAPE05004,45.8911,11.034559,1007
SHAPE05004,45.891052,11.034497,1008
SHAPE05004,45.89103,11.034477,1009
SHAPE05004,45.891,11.034464,1010
SHAPE05004,45.89097,11.034457,1011
SHAPE05004,45.890923,11.03446,1012
SHAPE05004,45.890873,11.03448,1013
SHAPE05004,45.890797,11.034415,1014
SHAPE05004,45.890747,11.034375,1015
SHAPE05004,45.89073,11.034368,1016
SHAPE05004,45.890614,11.034236,1017
SHAPE05004,45.890522,11.03416,1018
SHAPE05004,45.89045,11.034108,1019
SHAPE05004,45.890385,11.034075,1020
SHAPE05004,45.890244,11.034032,1021
SHAPE05004,45.890244,11.034032,1022
SHAPE05004,45.890026,11.033966,1023
SHAPE05004,45.889984,11.033973,1024
SHAPE05004,45.890423,11.034215,1025
SHAPE05004,45.890533,11.034298,1026
SHAPE05004,45.890583,11.034336,1027
SHAPE05004,45.890636,11.034385,1028
SHAPE05004,45.890682,11.034444,1029
SHAPE05004,45.8907,11.034469,1030
SHAPE05004,45.890724,11.034527,1031
SHAPE05004,45.890736,11.034587,1032
SHAPE05004,45.890762,11.034714,1033
SHAPE05004,45.89077,11.034789,1034
SHAPE05004,45.89079,11.034861,1035
SHAPE05004,45.89082,11.034921,1036
SHAPE05004,45.89086,11.034966,1037
SHAPE05004,45.89091,11.035111,1038
SHAPE05004,45.89097,11.035336,1039
SHAPE05004,45.890965,11.035457,1040
SHAPE05004,45.890965,11.035538,1041
SHAPE05004,45.890965,11.036715,1042
SHAPE05004,45.890957,11.03744,1043
SHAPE05004,45.890957,11.037501,1044
SHAPE05004,45.890957,11.03755,1045
SHAPE05004,45.890945,11.038918,1046
SHAPE05004,45.890945,11.039011,1047
SHAPE05004,45.890945,11.039133,1048
SHAPE05004,45.890938,11.039775,1049
SHAPE05004,45.890938,11.039842,1050
SHAPE05004,45.890938,11.039871,1051
SHAPE05004,45.891026,11.03989,1052
SHAPE05004,45.89116,11.039919,1053
SHAPE05007,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE05007,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE05007,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE05007,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE05007,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE05007,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE05007,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE05007,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE05007,46.207535,11.128083,9
SHAPE05007,46.207436,11.128034,10
SHAPE05007,46.20748,11.127262,11
SHAPE05007,46.20758,11.125243,12
SHAPE05007,46.20762,11.124196,13
SHAPE05007,46.2077,11.122579,14
SHAPE05007,46.207798,11.120478,15
SHAPE05007,46.20783,11.120053,16
SHAPE05007,46.207848,11.119597,17
SHAPE05007,46.207905,11.118434,18
SHAPE05007,46.20795,11.11747,19
SHAPE05007,46.208057,11.115602,20
SHAPE05007,46.20815,11.113963,21
SHAPE05007,46.20821,11.113846,22
SHAPE05007,46.208195,11.113772,23
SHAPE05007,46.20816,11.113454,24
SHAPE05007,46.20817,11.113414,25
SHAPE05007,46.208176,11.113372,26
SHAPE05007,46.208168,11.11333,27
SHAPE05007,46.208187,11.11302,28
SHAPE05007,46.20821,11.112359,29
SHAPE05007,46.208218,11.11226,30
SHAPE05007,46.208225,11.112072,31
SHAPE05007,46.208305,11.110439,32
SHAPE05007,46.20835,11.109496,33
SHAPE05007,46.208355,11.109439,34
SHAPE05007,46.20839,11.108623,35
SHAPE05007,46.208397,11.108532,36
SHAPE05007,46.20843,11.107385,37
SHAPE05007,46.208473,11.106497,38
SHAPE05007,46.208508,11.105861,39
SHAPE05007,46.20861,11.103826,40
SHAPE05007,46.208614,11.10374,41
SHAPE05007,46.20868,11.102564,42
SHAPE05007,46.208694,11.102124,43
SHAPE05007,46.208714,11.101545,44
SHAPE05007,46.208664,11.101194,45
SHAPE05007,46.208706,11.101159,46
SHAPE05007,46.208744,11.101106,47
SHAPE05007,46.208763,11.101038,48
SHAPE05007,46.208767,11.100963,49
SHAPE05007,46.208755,11.100889,50
SHAPE05007,46.20873,11.100826,51
SHAPE05007,46.208687,11.10078,52
SHAPE05007,46.20874,11.100603,53
SHAPE05007,46.20877,11.100079,54
SHAPE05007,46.20879,11.099564,55
SHAPE05007,46.2091,11.099377,56
SHAPE05007,46.209175,11.099339,57
SHAPE05007,46.2093,11.099228,58
SHAPE05007,46.20952,11.098997,59
SHAPE05007,46.20956,11.098946,60
SHAPE05007,46.209644,11.098836,61
SHAPE05007,46.20981,11.098625,62
SHAPE05007,46.20999,11.098352,63
SHAPE05007,46.210155,11.09818,64
SHAPE05007,46.210205,11.098136,65
SHAPE05007,46.210297,11.098075,66
SHAPE05007,46.210266,11.097969,67
SHAPE05007,46.209938,11.09666,68
SHAPE05007,46.210087,11.096541,69
SHAPE05007,46.210365,11.096332,70
SHAPE05007,46.210526,11.096109,71
SHAPE05007,46.210693,11.095865,72
SHAPE05007,46.210896,11.09557,73
SHAPE05007,46.211224,11.095074,74
SHAPE05007,46.211376,11.094922,75
SHAPE05007,46.21156,11.09482,76
SHAPE05007,46.211624,11.09477,77
SHAPE05007,46.21157,11.094526,78
SHAPE05007,46.21166,11.094357,79
SHAPE05007,46.211823,11.094151,80
SHAPE05007,46.211857,11.094105,81
SHAPE05007,46.212082,11.093802,82
SHAPE05007,46.2121,11.093776,83
SHAPE05007,46.212486,11.093256,84
SHAPE05007,46.212704,11.093617,85
SHAPE05007,46.212887,11.093887,86
SHAPE05007,46.212906,11.093917,87
SHAPE05007,46.21333,11.093384,88
SHAPE05007,46.213356,11.093357,89
SHAPE05007,46.213364,11.093349,90
SHAPE05007,46.213364,11.093349,91
SHAPE05007,46.213562,11.093161,92
SHAPE05007,46.213757,11.092965,93
SHAPE05007,46.214085,11.092553,94
SHAPE05007,46.214397,11.092156,95
SHAPE05007,46.214497,11.092035,96
SHAPE05007,46.21425,11.091661,97
SHAPE05007,46.214237,11.091647,98
SHAPE05007,46.214157,11.091526,99
SHAPE05007,46.214027,11.091331,100
SHAPE05007,46.21401,11.091302,101
SHAPE05007,46.213974,11.091249,102
SHAPE05007,46.21372,11.090863,103
SHAPE05007,46.213657,11.090768,104
SHAPE05007,46.213566,11.090631,105
SHAPE05007,46.213497,11.090527,106
SHAPE05007,46.21364,11.090376,107
SHAPE05007,46.213737,11.090273,108
SHAPE05007,46.21409,11.089958,109
SHAPE05007,46.214127,11.089924,110
SHAPE05007,46.214172,11.089888,111
SHAPE05007,46.21428,11.089789,112
SHAPE05007,46.214466,11.089626,113
SHAPE05007,46.214874,11.089226,114
SHAPE05007,46.21494,11.089156,115
SHAPE05007,46.215244,11.088838,116
SHAPE05007,46.215523,11.088563,117
SHAPE05007,46.215862,11.088228,118
SHAPE05007,46.215984,11.088097,119
SHAPE05007,46.216072,11.088003,120
SHAPE05007,46.216106,11.087963,121
SHAPE05007,46.21625,11.087809,122
SHAPE05007,46.216312,11.087742,123
SHAPE05007,46.21654,11.087496,124
SHAPE05007,46.21667,11.087355,125
SHAPE05007,46.216713,11.08731,126
SHAPE05007,46.216858,11.087158,127
SHAPE05007,46.216858,11.087158,128
SHAPE05007,46.217037,11.086967,129
SHAPE05007,46.217476,11.086535,130
SHAPE05007,46.217697,11.086322,131
SHAPE05007,46.218277,11.085729,132
SHAPE05007,46.21834,11.085662,133
SHAPE05007,46.21843,11.085588,134
SHAPE05007,46.21872,11.085305,135
SHAPE05007,46.21916,11.084941,136
SHAPE05007,46.219456,11.084737,137
SHAPE05007,46.219776,11.084528,138
SHAPE05007,46.219913,11.084432,139
SHAPE05007,46.22,11.084373,140
SHAPE05007,46.22041,11.084103,141
SHAPE05007,46.220833,11.083819,142
SHAPE05007,46.22135,11.083506,143
SHAPE05007,46.2227,11.082926,144
SHAPE05007,46.22288,11.08285,145
SHAPE05007,46.22305,11.082778,146
SHAPE05007,46.22425,11.082269,147
SHAPE05007,46.22442,11.082153,148
SHAPE05007,46.224564,11.081952,149
SHAPE05007,46.224895,11.08125,150
SHAPE05007,46.225105,11.080819,151
SHAPE05007,46.225174,11.08059,152
SHAPE05007,46.22526,11.080255,153
SHAPE05007,46.225292,11.080173,154
SHAPE05007,46.225353,11.080096,155
SHAPE05007,46.225655,11.079768,156
SHAPE05007,46.225746,11.079593,157
SHAPE05007,46.22599,11.07924,158
SHAPE05007,46.226414,11.078625,159
SHAPE05007,46.22734,11.077277,160
SHAPE05007,46.22744,11.077043,161
SHAPE05007,46.22748,11.076862,162
SHAPE05007,46.227505,11.076554,163
SHAPE05007,46.227524,11.076223,164
SHAPE05007,46.227554,11.075992,165
SHAPE05007,46.227573,11.075913,166
SHAPE05007,46.22771,11.0755,167
SHAPE05007,46.22787,11.07516,168
SHAPE05007,46.228065,11.074762,169
SHAPE05007,46.228287,11.074317,170
SHAPE05007,46.228653,11.073639,171
SHAPE05007,46.228878,11.073325,172
SHAPE05007,46.229206,11.07303,173
SHAPE05007,46.229496,11.072836,174
SHAPE05007,46.229588,11.072713,175
SHAPE05007,46.22965,11.072524,176
SHAPE05007,46.229656,11.072394,177
SHAPE05007,46.229645,11.072199,178
SHAPE05007,46.229633,11.071882,179
SHAPE05007,46.22973,11.071451,180
SHAPE05007,46.22988,11.071042,181
SHAPE05007,46.2302,11.070577,182
SHAPE05007,46.23038,11.07034,183
SHAPE05007,46.230694,11.069931,184
SHAPE05007,46.23091,11.069761,185
SHAPE05007,46.231407,11.069489,186
SHAPE05007,46.23149,11.069445,187
SHAPE05007,46.231606,11.069371,188
SHAPE05007,46.23172,11.069219,189
SHAPE05007,46.231766,11.069139,190
SHAPE05007,46.231804,11.06905,191
SHAPE05007,46.231827,11.068952,192
SHAPE05007,46.231873,11.068696,193
SHAPE05007,46.231937,11.068414,194
SHAPE05007,46.232063,11.068166,195
SHAPE05007,46.23222,11.067904,196
SHAPE05007,46.232323,11.067743,197
SHAPE05007,46.232372,11.067635,198
SHAPE05007,46.2324,11.06745,199
SHAPE05007,46.23243,11.067149,200
SHAPE05007,46.232224,11.066416,201
SHAPE05007,46.232155,11.065743,202
SHAPE05007,46.232117,11.064407,203
SHAPE05007,46.232147,11.064116,204
SHAPE05007,46.23224,11.063806,205
SHAPE05007,46.232418,11.063392,206
SHAPE05007,46.232456,11.063307,207
SHAPE05007,46.23245,11.063131,208
SHAPE05007,46.232433,11.063026,209
SHAPE05007,46.232296,11.062385,210
SHAPE05007,46.232292,11.062337,211
SHAPE05007,46.232296,11.062263,212
SHAPE05007,46.232315,11.062182,213
SHAPE05007,46.232334,11.062134,214
SHAPE05007,46.23239,11.062044,215
SHAPE05007,46.2325,11.061915,216
SHAPE05007,46.232716,11.061744,217
SHAPE05007,46.233128,11.061323,218
SHAPE05007,46.233498,11.061023,219
SHAPE05007,46.233917,11.0608,220
SHAPE05007,46.234238,11.060613,221
SHAPE05007,46.234577,11.060559,222
SHAPE05007,46.234818,11.060528,223
SHAPE05007,46.23498,11.060463,224
SHAPE05007,46.235123,11.060328,225
SHAPE05007,46.23519,11.060152,226
SHAPE05007,46.235306,11.05951,227
SHAPE05007,46.235382,11.059302,228
SHAPE05007,46.235584,11.059095,229
SHAPE05007,46.235825,11.058888,230
SHAPE05007,46.236313,11.058035,231
SHAPE05007,46.236416,11.057797,232
SHAPE05007,46.236443,11.0576,233
SHAPE05007,46.236446,11.057405,234
SHAPE05007,46.236404,11.057216,235
SHAPE05007,46.236305,11.057044,236
SHAPE05007,46.236168,11.056666,237
SHAPE05007,46.23615,11.056495,238
SHAPE05007,46.23615,11.05628,239
SHAPE05007,46.236237,11.055679,240
SHAPE05007,46.236202,11.055568,241
SHAPE05007,46.23613,11.055516,242
SHAPE05007,46.236053,11.055542,243
SHAPE05007,46.23601,11.055645,244
SHAPE05007,46.235992,11.055902,245
SHAPE05007,46.235935,11.056247,246
SHAPE05007,46.23592,11.056617,247
SHAPE05007,46.235962,11.057278,248
SHAPE05007,46.23594,11.057391,249
SHAPE05007,46.235867,11.057533,250
SHAPE05007,46.23578,11.05767,251
SHAPE05007,46.235516,11.057872,252
SHAPE05007,46.23525,11.05797,253
SHAPE05007,46.235065,11.058219,254
SHAPE05007,46.23493,11.058452,255
SHAPE05007,46.234844,11.058532,256
SHAPE05007,46.23449,11.058707,257
SHAPE05007,46.23435,11.058766,258
SHAPE05007,46.234238,11.058846,259
SHAPE05007,46.234154,11.058978,260
SHAPE05007,46.2341,11.059153,261
SHAPE05007,46.234013,11.059336,262
SHAPE05007,46.233948,11.059414,263
SHAPE05007,46.233864,11.059465,264
SHAPE05007,46.233723,11.059493,265
SHAPE05007,46.233658,11.059522,266
SHAPE05007,46.23362,11.059586,267
SHAPE05007,46.23361,11.059646,268
SHAPE05007,46.23362,11.059713,269
SHAPE05007,46.23367,11.059899,270
SHAPE05007,46.23368,11.060043,271
SHAPE05007,46.233658,11.060113,272
SHAPE05007,46.233612,11.060147,273
SHAPE05007,46.23357,11.060159,274
SHAPE05007,46.23353,11.060135,275
SHAPE05007,46.23349,11.060071,276
SHAPE05007,46.23345,11.059952,277
SHAPE05007,46.233444,11.059828,278
SHAPE05007,46.233448,11.059631,279
SHAPE05007,46.233543,11.059371,280
SHAPE05007,46.233723,11.059231,281
SHAPE05007,46.23382,11.059104,282
SHAPE05007,46.23389,11.058934,283
SHAPE05007,46.23394,11.058662,284
SHAPE05007,46.233986,11.05845,285
SHAPE05007,46.234173,11.05824,286
SHAPE05007,46.234447,11.057954,287
SHAPE05007,46.23465,11.05756,288
SHAPE05007,46.23469,11.05746,289
SHAPE05007,46.234703,11.057331,290
SHAPE05007,46.23467,11.057211,291
SHAPE05007,46.234577,11.057168,292
SHAPE05007,46.23449,11.057237,293
SHAPE05007,46.23443,11.05734,294
SHAPE05007,46.234333,11.057571,295
SHAPE05007,46.234253,11.057745,296
SHAPE05007,46.234123,11.05794,297
SHAPE05007,46.233936,11.0581,298
SHAPE05007,46.233696,11.058345,299
SHAPE05007,46.233486,11.058512,300
SHAPE05007,46.233265,11.05863,301
SHAPE05007,46.232952,11.058702,302
SHAPE05007,46.23287,11.058752,303
SHAPE05007,46.23281,11.058821,304
SHAPE05007,46.232777,11.058958,305
SHAPE05007,46.232777,11.059061,306
SHAPE05007,46.232838,11.059422,307
SHAPE05007,46.232838,11.059542,308
SHAPE05007,46.232773,11.059665,309
SHAPE05007,46.23268,11.059688,310
SHAPE05007,46.232582,11.059586,311
SHAPE05007,46.23256,11.05943,312
SHAPE05007,46.232536,11.059124,313
SHAPE05007,46.232525,11.058973,314
SHAPE05007,46.23253,11.05886,315
SHAPE05007,46.232533,11.058804,316
SHAPE05007,46.232594,11.058675,317
SHAPE05007,46.23268,11.058512,318
SHAPE05007,46.232967,11.057885,319
SHAPE05007,46.233,11.057752,320
SHAPE05007,46.23302,11.05761,321
SHAPE05007,46.232994,11.057448,322
SHAPE05007,46.232895,11.057226,323
SHAPE05007,46.23212,11.05627,324
SHAPE05007,46.231777,11.055989,325
SHAPE05007,46.23146,11.055718,326
SHAPE05007,46.231075,11.055405,327
SHAPE05007,46.23089,11.055233,328
SHAPE05007,46.23063,11.054976,329
SHAPE05007,46.230244,11.054546,330
SHAPE05007,46.230034,11.054237,331
SHAPE05007,46.22994,11.054066,332
SHAPE05007,46.229786,11.053871,333
SHAPE05007,46.229614,11.053618,334
SHAPE05007,46.229347,11.053216,335
SHAPE05007,46.229202,11.05301,336
SHAPE05007,46.229107,11.052847,337
SHAPE05007,46.229053,11.052675,338
SHAPE05007,46.228996,11.05228,339
SHAPE05007,46.22897,11.051974,340
SHAPE05007,46.228954,11.051808,341
SHAPE05007,46.228836,11.051139,342
SHAPE05007,46.2287,11.050727,343
SHAPE05007,46.228535,11.050351,344
SHAPE05007,46.228344,11.050022,345
SHAPE05007,46.228275,11.049934,346
SHAPE05007,46.22825,11.049902,347
SHAPE05007,46.227913,11.049482,348
SHAPE05007,46.227615,11.049172,349
SHAPE05007,46.22725,11.048759,350
SHAPE05007,46.227047,11.048556,351
SHAPE05007,46.226913,11.04847,352
SHAPE05007,46.22682,11.04847,353
SHAPE05007,46.226765,11.048531,354
SHAPE05007,46.226727,11.048642,355
SHAPE05007,46.226734,11.048771,356
SHAPE05007,46.226948,11.049371,357
SHAPE05007,46.227463,11.050913,358
SHAPE05007,46.227562,11.051214,359
SHAPE05007,46.22759,11.051343,360
SHAPE05007,46.22758,11.051462,361
SHAPE05007,46.22754,11.051558,362
SHAPE05007,46.227463,11.051612,363
SHAPE05007,46.227398,11.051612,364
SHAPE05007,46.227325,11.051579,365
SHAPE05007,46.22726,11.051492,366
SHAPE05007,46.227173,11.051225,367
SHAPE05007,46.227104,11.050886,368
SHAPE05007,46.226963,11.050594,369
SHAPE05007,46.226856,11.050431,370
SHAPE05007,46.226566,11.0502,371
SHAPE05007,46.226173,11.049959,372
SHAPE05007,46.225033,11.049427,373
SHAPE05007,46.225033,11.049427,374
SHAPE05007,46.224903,11.049366,375
SHAPE05007,46.224827,11.049331,376
SHAPE05007,46.22453,11.049173,377
SHAPE05007,46.22422,11.048892,378
SHAPE05007,46.224087,11.048735,379
SHAPE05007,46.22393,11.048606,380
SHAPE05007,46.22374,11.048475,381
SHAPE05007,46.223503,11.048429,382
SHAPE05007,46.223125,11.048413,383
SHAPE05007,46.2229,11.048435,384
SHAPE05007,46.222614,11.048553,385
SHAPE05007,46.22186,11.048903,386
SHAPE05007,46.22161,11.049026,387
SHAPE05007,46.221375,11.049079,388
SHAPE05007,46.221043,11.049088,389
SHAPE05007,46.220375,11.049105,390
SHAPE05007,46.2202,11.049076,391
SHAPE05007,46.220047,11.048993,392
SHAPE05007,46.219868,11.048856,393
SHAPE05007,46.21962,11.048551,394
SHAPE05007,46.219574,11.048497,395
SHAPE05007,46.21941,11.048289,396
SHAPE05007,46.219345,11.048214,397
SHAPE05007,46.21926,11.048147,398
SHAPE05007,46.218983,11.048086,399
SHAPE05007,46.21887,11.048033,400
SHAPE05007,46.218395,11.047984,401
SHAPE05007,46.218266,11.047972,402
SHAPE05007,46.21811,11.047969,403
SHAPE05007,46.21811,11.047969,404
SHAPE05007,46.218063,11.047968,405
SHAPE05007,46.217987,11.047964,406
SHAPE05007,46.217934,11.047961,407
SHAPE05007,46.2175,11.047915,408
SHAPE05007,46.21733,11.047874,409
SHAPE05007,46.216393,11.0473,410
SHAPE05007,46.216354,11.047297,411
SHAPE05007,46.216206,11.047286,412
SHAPE05007,46.215816,11.047325,413
SHAPE05007,46.21535,11.047374,414
SHAPE05007,46.215107,11.047403,415
SHAPE05007,46.2149,11.047379,416
SHAPE05007,46.214714,11.047294,417
SHAPE05007,46.214046,11.047013,418
SHAPE05007,46.21392,11.046949,419
SHAPE05007,46.21383,11.04688,420
SHAPE05007,46.213375,11.046263,421
SHAPE05007,46.213234,11.046087,422
SHAPE05007,46.213108,11.045983,423
SHAPE05007,46.21297,11.045903,424
SHAPE05007,46.212833,11.045881,425
SHAPE05007,46.212723,11.045896,426
SHAPE05007,46.2125,11.045859,427
SHAPE05007,46.21237,11.045774,428
SHAPE05007,46.21219,11.04549,429
SHAPE05007,46.212063,11.045353,430
SHAPE05007,46.21179,11.04513,431
SHAPE05007,46.211517,11.044958,432
SHAPE05007,46.211292,11.044769,433
SHAPE05007,46.211174,11.044641,434
SHAPE05007,46.21073,11.04404,435
SHAPE05007,46.210625,11.043954,436
SHAPE05007,46.21038,11.043842,437
SHAPE05007,46.210007,11.043748,438
SHAPE05007,46.20992,11.043671,439
SHAPE05007,46.209675,11.043333,440
SHAPE05007,46.20902,11.042434,441
SHAPE05007,46.2089,11.042307,442
SHAPE05007,46.20878,11.042219,443
SHAPE05007,46.20863,11.042131,444
SHAPE05007,46.208477,11.042083,445
SHAPE05007,46.208263,11.042048,446
SHAPE05007,46.20812,11.042048,447
SHAPE05007,46.20796,11.042091,448
SHAPE05007,46.20766,11.04222,449
SHAPE05007,46.207603,11.042234,450
SHAPE05007,46.20736,11.042297,451
SHAPE05007,46.207195,11.042289,452
SHAPE05007,46.20705,11.042203,453
SHAPE05007,46.20692,11.042117,454
SHAPE05007,46.206646,11.041688,455
SHAPE05007,46.206448,11.041423,456
SHAPE05007,46.20637,11.041306,457
SHAPE05007,46.206326,11.041189,458
SHAPE05007,46.206306,11.041039,459
SHAPE05007,46.206333,11.040865,460
SHAPE05007,46.20639,11.040658,461
SHAPE05007,46.206417,11.040547,462
SHAPE05007,46.20642,11.040418,463
SHAPE05007,46.206387,11.040308,464
SHAPE05007,46.20633,11.040218,465
SHAPE05007,46.206253,11.040182,466
SHAPE05007,46.20615,11.040184,467
SHAPE05007,46.206066,11.04025,468
SHAPE05007,46.205975,11.040392,469
SHAPE05007,46.205887,11.040572,470
SHAPE05007,46.205814,11.040776,471
SHAPE05007,46.20579,11.040983,472
SHAPE05007,46.205807,11.041222,473
SHAPE05007,46.205853,11.041528,474
SHAPE05007,46.20589,11.041745,475
SHAPE05007,46.205948,11.04197,476
SHAPE05007,46.20604,11.042159,477
SHAPE05007,46.206127,11.042273,478
SHAPE05007,46.206245,11.042419,479
SHAPE05007,46.206306,11.042498,480
SHAPE05007,46.20634,11.042582,481
SHAPE05007,46.20634,11.042669,482
SHAPE05007,46.206295,11.042769,483
SHAPE05007,46.206245,11.042816,484
SHAPE05007,46.20619,11.04281,485
SHAPE05007,46.206135,11.042777,486
SHAPE05007,46.206017,11.042583,487
SHAPE05007,46.205868,11.042324,488
SHAPE05007,46.20568,11.042053,489
SHAPE05007,46.205486,11.041814,490
SHAPE05007,46.20532,11.04162,491
SHAPE05007,46.20512,11.041382,492
SHAPE05007,46.20489,11.041116,493
SHAPE05007,46.204857,11.041073,494
SHAPE05007,46.204834,11.041048,495
SHAPE05007,46.204758,11.040962,496
SHAPE05007,46.204624,11.040801,497
SHAPE05007,46.204624,11.040801,498
SHAPE05007,46.204605,11.040776,499
SHAPE05007,46.204395,11.040532,500
SHAPE05007,46.204273,11.040451,501
SHAPE05007,46.20421,11.040424,502
SHAPE05007,46.20402,11.040421,503
SHAPE05007,46.203785,11.040494,504
SHAPE05007,46.203518,11.040556,505
SHAPE05007,46.20334,11.040551,506
SHAPE05007,46.20302,11.040483,507
SHAPE05007,46.202953,11.040474,508
SHAPE05007,46.20263,11.040425,509
SHAPE05007,46.20208,11.040441,510
SHAPE05007,46.201645,11.04054,511
SHAPE05007,46.201183,11.040693,512
SHAPE05007,46.200233,11.041183,513
SHAPE05007,46.199966,11.041346,514
SHAPE05007,46.199734,11.041641,515
SHAPE05007,46.1997,11.041683,516
SHAPE05007,46.19949,11.042044,517
SHAPE05007,46.19932,11.042177,518
SHAPE05007,46.199017,11.042413,519
SHAPE05007,46.198498,11.042497,520
SHAPE05007,46.198204,11.042469,521
SHAPE05007,46.197487,11.042182,522
SHAPE05007,46.196663,11.04197,523
SHAPE05007,46.19632,11.041893,524
SHAPE05007,46.196022,11.041781,525
SHAPE05007,46.19588,11.041644,526
SHAPE05007,46.19565,11.041337,527
SHAPE05007,46.195415,11.040969,528
SHAPE05007,46.195297,11.040797,529
SHAPE05007,46.195152,11.040657,530
SHAPE05007,46.19501,11.04059,531
SHAPE05007,46.19484,11.040586,532
SHAPE05007,46.194324,11.040607,533
SHAPE05007,46.194237,11.040611,534
SHAPE05007,46.193264,11.040642,535
SHAPE05007,46.19165,11.040965,536
SHAPE05007,46.191452,11.041035,537
SHAPE05007,46.191315,11.04114,538
SHAPE05007,46.19077,11.041593,539
SHAPE05007,46.19077,11.041593,540
SHAPE05007,46.190594,11.041737,541
SHAPE05007,46.1902,11.042061,542
SHAPE05007,46.189976,11.042248,543
SHAPE05007,46.189705,11.042441,544
SHAPE05007,46.189453,11.042537,545
SHAPE05007,46.18928,11.042591,546
SHAPE05007,46.188725,11.042767,547
SHAPE05007,46.188637,11.042756,548
SHAPE05007,46.188557,11.042676,549
SHAPE05007,46.188477,11.042535,550
SHAPE05007,46.18836,11.04229,551
SHAPE05007,46.188187,11.041934,552
SHAPE05007,46.18801,11.041616,553
SHAPE05007,46.187923,11.041496,554
SHAPE05007,46.187794,11.041345,555
SHAPE05007,46.187294,11.040965,556
SHAPE05007,46.187054,11.040794,557
SHAPE05007,46.186806,11.040695,558
SHAPE05007,46.1863,11.040734,559
SHAPE05007,46.18614,11.040668,560
SHAPE05007,46.186043,11.040561,561
SHAPE05007,46.185955,11.040446,562
SHAPE05007,46.185905,11.040308,563
SHAPE05007,46.185566,11.038533,564
SHAPE05007,46.185566,11.038533,565
SHAPE05007,46.185535,11.038369,566
SHAPE05007,46.1855,11.038198,567
SHAPE05007,46.185085,11.035981,568
SHAPE05007,46.184986,11.035411,569
SHAPE05007,46.184948,11.035201,570
SHAPE05007,46.18492,11.035042,571
SHAPE05007,46.184937,11.034947,572
SHAPE05007,46.184982,11.034819,573
SHAPE05007,46.185066,11.034664,574
SHAPE05007,46.18527,11.034432,575
SHAPE05007,46.185394,11.034224,576
SHAPE05007,46.185524,11.034058,577
SHAPE05007,46.185654,11.033832,578
SHAPE05007,46.18573,11.033626,579
SHAPE05007,46.18581,11.033368,580
SHAPE05007,46.185856,11.033128,581
SHAPE05007,46.185883,11.032955,582
SHAPE05007,46.185883,11.032955,583
SHAPE05007,46.185898,11.032866,584
SHAPE05007,46.18596,11.032499,585
SHAPE05007,46.18608,11.031665,586
SHAPE05007,46.186077,11.031537,587
SHAPE05007,46.186066,11.031392,588
SHAPE05007,46.186047,11.031317,589
SHAPE05007,46.18595,11.031375,590
SHAPE05007,46.18588,11.03142,591
SHAPE05007,46.185806,11.031475,592
SHAPE05007,46.185753,11.031577,593
SHAPE05007,46.18563,11.031659,594
SHAPE05007,46.18556,11.031682,595
SHAPE05007,46.18555,11.031589,596
SHAPE05007,46.185505,11.031404,597
SHAPE05007,46.185436,11.03122,598
SHAPE05007,46.185333,11.030979,599
SHAPE05007,46.185318,11.030941,600
SHAPE05007,46.184956,11.030346,601
SHAPE05007,46.184826,11.030025,602
SHAPE05007,46.18474,11.029698,603
SHAPE05007,46.18474,11.029636,604
SHAPE05007,46.18461,11.029593,605
SHAPE05007,46.184345,11.029437,606
SHAPE05007,46.18428,11.029353,607
SHAPE05007,46.184002,11.02898,608
SHAPE05007,46.184002,11.02898,609
SHAPE05007,46.183937,11.028894,610
SHAPE05007,46.183727,11.028622,611
SHAPE05007,46.18362,11.028451,612
SHAPE05007,46.18355,11.02831,613
SHAPE05007,46.183514,11.028152,614
SHAPE05007,46.18352,11.028021,615
SHAPE05007,46.18355,11.027841,616
SHAPE05007,46.183777,11.027137,617
SHAPE05007,46.183945,11.026773,618
SHAPE05007,46.184025,11.026483,619
SHAPE05007,46.18399,11.026237,620
SHAPE05007,46.18386,11.025991,621
SHAPE05007,46.183792,11.025745,622
SHAPE05007,46.183662,11.025222,623
SHAPE05007,46.18363,11.025097,624
SHAPE05007,46.18359,11.024742,625
SHAPE05007,46.18355,11.024187,626
SHAPE05007,46.18357,11.02406,627
SHAPE05007,46.183643,11.023961,628
SHAPE05007,46.183746,11.023921,629
SHAPE05007,46.184067,11.023807,630
SHAPE05007,46.184772,11.023564,631
SHAPE05007,46.184807,11.023551,632
SHAPE05007,46.184807,11.023551,633
SHAPE05007,46.1854,11.023314,634
SHAPE05007,46.18611,11.022949,635
SHAPE05007,46.18627,11.022867,636
SHAPE05007,46.18644,11.022747,637
SHAPE05007,46.186565,11.022581,638
SHAPE05007,46.186672,11.022382,639
SHAPE05007,46.18684,11.021914,640
SHAPE05007,46.186916,11.021713,641
SHAPE05007,46.186928,11.021602,642
SHAPE05007,46.186916,11.021483,643
SHAPE05007,46.186882,11.021342,644
SHAPE05007,46.1868,11.021226,645
SHAPE05007,46.186665,11.02118,646
SHAPE05007,46.18621,11.021173,647
SHAPE05007,46.186085,11.021178,648
SHAPE05007,46.185944,11.021184,649
SHAPE05007,46.18554,11.021196,650
SHAPE05007,46.185413,11.0212,651
SHAPE05007,46.185375,11.021205,652
SHAPE05007,46.185215,11.021232,653
SHAPE05007,46.185085,11.021262,654
SHAPE05007,46.18502,11.021278,655
SHAPE05007,46.18502,11.021278,656
SHAPE05007,46.184353,11.021447,657
SHAPE05007,46.18412,11.021506,658
SHAPE05007,46.183716,11.021593,659
SHAPE05007,46.18245,11.021908,660
SHAPE05007,46.182274,11.021873,661
SHAPE05007,46.182037,11.021687,662
SHAPE05007,46.18187,11.021546,663
SHAPE05007,46.18172,11.021397,664
SHAPE05007,46.181156,11.020866,665
SHAPE05007,46.181053,11.020738,666
SHAPE05007,46.18103,11.020659,667
SHAPE05007,46.18103,11.020583,668
SHAPE05007,46.18104,11.020499,669
SHAPE05007,46.181076,11.020437,670
SHAPE05007,46.181095,11.020419,671
SHAPE05007,46.18115,11.020366,672
SHAPE05007,46.18122,11.020343,673
SHAPE05007,46.181427,11.020391,674
SHAPE05007,46.181683,11.02045,675
SHAPE05007,46.181755,11.020468,676
SHAPE05007,46.181934,11.020552,677
SHAPE05007,46.181934,11.020552,678
SHAPE05007,46.181942,11.020556,679
SHAPE05007,46.18212,11.020494,680
SHAPE05007,46.182274,11.020441,681
SHAPE05007,46.182396,11.020452,682
SHAPE05007,46.18253,11.020503,683
SHAPE05007,46.18271,11.020548,684
SHAPE05007,46.18282,11.020474,685
SHAPE05007,46.183,11.020253,686
SHAPE05007,46.18303,11.020123,687
SHAPE05007,46.183132,11.019932,688
SHAPE05007,46.18294,11.01984,689
SHAPE05007,46.18246,11.019606,690
SHAPE05007,46.182034,11.019412,691
SHAPE05007,46.181698,11.019292,692
SHAPE05007,46.181335,11.01924,693
SHAPE05007,46.180103,11.019172,694
SHAPE05007,46.179333,11.019091,695
SHAPE05007,46.1792,11.019041,696
SHAPE05007,46.17909,11.018957,697
SHAPE05007,46.17887,11.018773,698
SHAPE05007,46.178543,11.01844,699
SHAPE05007,46.178425,11.018361,700
SHAPE05007,46.178253,11.01827,701
SHAPE05007,46.177814,11.018078,702
SHAPE05007,46.177677,11.018001,703
SHAPE05007,46.17756,11.01788,704
SHAPE05007,46.17747,11.01773,705
SHAPE05007,46.17743,11.01757,706
SHAPE05007,46.177406,11.017417,707
SHAPE05007,46.17742,11.01682,708
SHAPE05007,46.177387,11.016614,709
SHAPE05007,46.177326,11.016391,710
SHAPE05007,46.17696,11.015464,711
SHAPE05007,46.17656,11.0145,712
SHAPE05007,46.17656,11.0145,713
SHAPE05007,46.17655,11.01448,714
SHAPE05007,46.176434,11.014347,715
SHAPE05007,46.17614,11.014065,716
SHAPE05007,46.175648,11.013661,717
SHAPE05007,46.175568,11.013597,718
SHAPE05007,46.1753,11.013347,719
SHAPE05007,46.17503,11.012995,720
SHAPE05007,46.17479,11.012661,721
SHAPE05007,46.173973,11.011481,722
SHAPE05007,46.17351,11.010815,723
SHAPE05007,46.173447,11.010715,724
SHAPE05007,46.17329,11.010426,725
SHAPE05007,46.172684,11.0092,726
SHAPE05007,46.17259,11.009076,727
SHAPE05007,46.17247,11.008942,728
SHAPE05007,46.172337,11.008801,729
SHAPE05007,46.17222,11.008718,730
SHAPE05007,46.171318,11.008145,731
SHAPE05007,46.17109,11.007939,732
SHAPE05007,46.170666,11.007556,733
SHAPE05007,46.1705,11.007383,734
SHAPE05007,46.17044,11.007321,735
SHAPE05007,46.169323,11.006167,736
SHAPE05007,46.168896,11.005754,737
SHAPE05007,46.16845,11.005321,738
SHAPE05007,46.16845,11.005321,739
SHAPE05007,46.16841,11.005283,740
SHAPE05007,46.168365,11.005241,741
SHAPE05007,46.16785,11.004733,742
SHAPE05007,46.167797,11.004679,743
SHAPE05007,46.1671,11.003982,744
SHAPE05007,46.166603,11.00359,745
SHAPE05007,46.166336,11.003385,746
SHAPE05007,46.166073,11.003201,747
SHAPE05007,46.165867,11.003117,748
SHAPE05007,46.1658,11.003131,749
SHAPE05007,46.165718,11.003144,750
SHAPE05007,46.16565,11.003156,751
SHAPE05007,46.16549,11.003199,752
SHAPE05007,46.16524,11.003252,753
SHAPE05007,46.165165,11.003269,754
SHAPE05007,46.165073,11.003288,755
SHAPE05007,46.164913,11.003323,756
SHAPE05007,46.16479,11.003302,757
SHAPE05007,46.16482,11.003542,758
SHAPE05007,46.164837,11.003626,759
SHAPE05007,46.165134,11.00433,760
SHAPE05007,46.165226,11.004541,761
SHAPE05007,46.16533,11.004721,762
SHAPE05007,46.16558,11.005067,763
SHAPE05007,46.165638,11.005139,764
SHAPE05007,46.16572,11.005287,765
SHAPE05007,46.165928,11.005741,766
SHAPE05007,46.16597,11.005821,767
SHAPE05007,46.166058,11.005938,768
SHAPE05007,46.166145,11.006017,769
SHAPE05007,46.166477,11.006191,770
SHAPE05007,46.166588,11.006291,771
SHAPE05007,46.166767,11.006495,772
SHAPE05007,46.166897,11.00663,773
SHAPE05007,46.167007,11.006721,774
SHAPE05007,46.167202,11.006858,775
SHAPE05007,46.167408,11.007022,776
SHAPE05007,46.167522,11.007167,777
SHAPE05007,46.16754,11.007216,778
SHAPE05007,46.167572,11.007294,779
SHAPE05007,46.167606,11.007429,780
SHAPE05007,46.167664,11.00759,781
SHAPE05007,46.167736,11.007749,782
SHAPE05007,46.168037,11.008318,783
SHAPE05007,46.168068,11.008447,784
SHAPE05007,46.168243,11.008638,785
SHAPE05007,46.16866,11.009195,786
SHAPE05007,46.1689,11.009493,787
SHAPE05007,46.169815,11.010599,788
SHAPE05007,46.17058,11.011343,789
SHAPE05007,46.170914,11.011648,790
SHAPE05007,46.171112,11.011883,791
SHAPE05007,46.171227,11.012153,792
SHAPE05007,46.171272,11.01238,793
SHAPE05007,46.17127,11.012629,794
SHAPE05007,46.17119,11.013183,795
SHAPE05007,46.171,11.014281,796
SHAPE05007,46.170868,11.015143,797
SHAPE05007,46.170837,11.015336,798
SHAPE05007,46.170746,11.015689,799
SHAPE05007,46.17061,11.016022,800
SHAPE05007,46.170414,11.016329,801
SHAPE05007,46.170097,11.016686,802
SHAPE05007,46.169903,11.016905,803
SHAPE05007,46.169857,11.016948,804
SHAPE05007,46.169456,11.017326,805
SHAPE05007,46.16935,11.017412,806
SHAPE05007,46.169212,11.017584,807
SHAPE05007,46.16914,11.01779,808
SHAPE05007,46.169075,11.018116,809
SHAPE05007,46.16908,11.01827,810
SHAPE05007,46.16911,11.018442,811
SHAPE05007,46.169147,11.018562,812
SHAPE05007,46.169224,11.018734,813
SHAPE05007,46.169468,11.019052,814
SHAPE05007,46.169823,11.019309,815
SHAPE05007,46.170174,11.019601,816
SHAPE05007,46.170532,11.020073,817
SHAPE05007,46.1706,11.020227,818
SHAPE05007,46.17078,11.02057,819
SHAPE05007,46.171127,11.02125,820
SHAPE05007,46.17126,11.021503,821
SHAPE05007,46.171436,11.021816,822
SHAPE05007,46.17158,11.022116,823
SHAPE05007,46.171707,11.022249,824
SHAPE05007,46.172,11.022466,825
SHAPE05007,46.172184,11.022704,826
SHAPE05007,46.17405,11.025631,827
SHAPE05007,46.174217,11.025962,828
SHAPE05007,46.174286,11.026237,829
SHAPE05007,46.174313,11.026545,830
SHAPE05007,46.174305,11.026888,831
SHAPE05007,46.17426,11.027446,832
SHAPE05007,46.174274,11.0276,833
SHAPE05007,46.1744,11.028175,834
SHAPE05007,46.17441,11.028313,835
SHAPE05007,46.174393,11.028656,836
SHAPE05007,46.174408,11.028948,837
SHAPE05007,46.17447,11.029265,838
SHAPE05007,46.17457,11.029481,839
SHAPE05007,46.174686,11.029647,840
SHAPE05007,46.17478,11.029772,841
SHAPE05007,46.174953,11.029855,842
SHAPE05007,46.17516,11.029909,843
SHAPE05007,46.17538,11.029892,844
SHAPE05007,46.175617,11.029832,845
SHAPE05007,46.175858,11.029815,846
SHAPE05007,46.176052,11.029858,847
SHAPE05007,46.17613,11.029901,848
SHAPE05007,46.17619,11.029978,849
SHAPE05007,46.17632,11.030244,850
SHAPE05007,46.17636,11.030338,851
SHAPE05007,46.17645,11.03075,852
SHAPE05007,46.176582,11.030948,853
SHAPE05007,46.1767,11.031197,854
SHAPE05007,46.176754,11.031488,855
SHAPE05007,46.176777,11.032021,856
SHAPE05007,46.176853,11.032415,857
SHAPE05007,46.176975,11.032836,858
SHAPE05007,46.177097,11.033188,859
SHAPE05007,46.177246,11.033445,860
SHAPE05007,46.177372,11.033729,861
SHAPE05007,46.177486,11.033892,862
SHAPE05007,46.17754,11.034029,863
SHAPE05007,46.177704,11.034286,864
SHAPE05007,46.177776,11.034458,865
SHAPE05007,46.177822,11.034681,866
SHAPE05007,46.17798,11.035171,867
SHAPE05007,46.17816,11.035608,868
SHAPE05007,46.178204,11.035746,869
SHAPE05007,46.17818,11.036364,870
SHAPE05007,46.178185,11.036518,871
SHAPE05007,46.17821,11.036677,872
SHAPE05007,46.178257,11.03687,873
SHAPE05007,46.178314,11.037038,874
SHAPE05007,46.17849,11.037316,875
SHAPE05007,46.178555,11.037685,876
SHAPE05007,46.178627,11.0379,877
SHAPE05007,46.17866,11.038183,878
SHAPE05007,46.178715,11.038329,879
SHAPE05007,46.178776,11.038921,880
SHAPE05007,46.17877,11.039059,881
SHAPE05007,46.178722,11.039213,882
SHAPE05007,46.17863,11.039333,883
SHAPE05007,46.17845,11.039531,884
SHAPE05007,46.178272,11.039803,885
SHAPE05007,46.178207,11.039994,886
SHAPE05007,46.178192,11.040166,887
SHAPE05007,46.17821,11.040299,888
SHAPE05007,46.17826,11.040452,889
SHAPE05007,46.17834,11.040582,890
SHAPE05007,46.178425,11.040662,891
SHAPE05007,46.178535,11.040767,892
SHAPE05007,46.17881,11.040998,893
SHAPE05007,46.17916,11.041119,894
SHAPE05007,46.179226,11.041162,895
SHAPE05007,46.179287,11.04129,896
SHAPE05007,46.179302,11.041386,897
SHAPE05007,46.17927,11.041541,898
SHAPE05007,46.17917,11.041794,899
SHAPE05007,46.1791,11.041943,900
SHAPE05007,46.17898,11.042269,901
SHAPE05007,46.178894,11.042664,902
SHAPE05007,46.178844,11.043069,903
SHAPE05007,46.178806,11.043522,904
SHAPE05007,46.178787,11.043984,905
SHAPE05007,46.1788,11.044302,906
SHAPE05007,46.178806,11.04447,907
SHAPE05007,46.17882,11.044666,908
SHAPE05007,46.178806,11.044796,909
SHAPE05007,46.17875,11.044972,910
SHAPE05007,46.178505,11.045358,911
SHAPE05007,46.178226,11.045984,912
SHAPE05007,46.17785,11.046258,913
SHAPE05007,46.177704,11.046466,914
SHAPE05007,46.177467,11.04678,915
SHAPE05007,46.177364,11.046835,916
SHAPE05007,46.177177,11.046947,917
SHAPE05007,46.177135,11.047029,918
SHAPE05007,46.17703,11.047317,919
SHAPE05007,46.176918,11.047625,920
SHAPE05007,46.176792,11.048034,921
SHAPE05007,46.176746,11.048335,922
SHAPE05007,46.17673,11.048624,923
SHAPE05007,46.17673,11.04897,924
SHAPE05007,46.176723,11.049315,925
SHAPE05007,46.17669,11.049486,926
SHAPE05007,46.176666,11.049563,927
SHAPE05007,46.17657,11.049769,928
SHAPE05007,46.17636,11.050054,929
SHAPE05007,46.17622,11.050265,930
SHAPE05007,46.176132,11.050429,931
SHAPE05007,46.17605,11.050621,932
SHAPE05007,46.17601,11.050749,933
SHAPE05007,46.175926,11.051109,934
SHAPE05007,46.175915,11.051378,935
SHAPE05007,46.175907,11.051763,936
SHAPE05007,46.175766,11.052457,937
SHAPE05007,46.175755,11.052551,938
SHAPE05007,46.175777,11.052654,939
SHAPE05007,46.175816,11.052749,940
SHAPE05007,46.17587,11.052826,941
SHAPE05007,46.175957,11.052877,942
SHAPE05007,46.17641,11.052938,943
SHAPE05007,46.17656,11.052969,944
SHAPE05007,46.17665,11.053026,945
SHAPE05007,46.176743,11.053135,946
SHAPE05007,46.1768,11.053285,947
SHAPE05007,46.176807,11.053435,948
SHAPE05007,46.176792,11.053555,949
SHAPE05007,46.176785,11.053624,950
SHAPE05007,46.17673,11.053787,951
SHAPE05007,46.17664,11.054046,952
SHAPE05007,46.17659,11.054187,953
SHAPE05007,46.176483,11.054442,954
SHAPE05007,46.17641,11.054544,955
SHAPE05007,46.176277,11.054854,956
SHAPE05007,46.17603,11.055398,957
SHAPE05007,46.175903,11.055741,958
SHAPE05007,46.175808,11.056059,959
SHAPE05007,46.17569,11.057115,960
SHAPE05007,46.17564,11.057784,961
SHAPE05007,46.17558,11.058248,962
SHAPE05007,46.175556,11.058398,963
SHAPE05007,46.175514,11.058668,964
SHAPE05007,46.175472,11.058938,965
SHAPE05007,46.17544,11.059149,966
SHAPE05007,46.17524,11.061016,967
SHAPE05007,46.175243,11.061379,968
SHAPE05007,46.175213,11.062026,969
SHAPE05007,46.17524,11.062568,970
SHAPE05007,46.175167,11.063341,971
SHAPE05007,46.17511,11.063979,972
SHAPE05007,46.175156,11.064489,973
SHAPE05007,46.175217,11.064826,974
SHAPE05007,46.17529,11.064955,975
SHAPE05007,46.175503,11.065056,976
SHAPE05007,46.17554,11.06509,977
SHAPE05007,46.175583,11.065132,978
SHAPE05007,46.175613,11.06526,979
SHAPE05007,46.175762,11.065489,980
SHAPE05007,46.17591,11.065603,981
SHAPE05007,46.17606,11.065614,982
SHAPE05007,46.17621,11.065599,983
SHAPE05007,46.176285,11.065616,984
SHAPE05007,46.17646,11.065585,985
SHAPE05007,46.177025,11.065452,986
SHAPE05007,46.17726,11.065452,987
SHAPE05007,46.177475,11.065637,988
SHAPE05007,46.17768,11.065917,989
SHAPE05007,46.177876,11.066142,990
SHAPE05007,46.17816,11.066371,991
SHAPE05007,46.178467,11.066511,992
SHAPE05007,46.178722,11.06668,993
SHAPE05007,46.17895,11.06684,994
SHAPE05007,46.17915,11.066904,995
SHAPE05007,46.17923,11.066937,996
SHAPE05007,46.17946,11.067033,997
SHAPE05007,46.179703,11.067133,998
SHAPE05007,46.17995,11.067222,999
SHAPE05007,46.180088,11.067271,1000
SHAPE05007,46.18022,11.067406,1001
SHAPE05007,46.18032,11.067536,1002
SHAPE05007,46.180374,11.067606,1003
SHAPE05007,46.180492,11.067747,1004
SHAPE05007,46.18058,11.067906,1005
SHAPE05007,46.180668,11.068217,1006
SHAPE05007,46.1807,11.068366,1007
SHAPE05007,46.180733,11.068604,1008
SHAPE05007,46.180923,11.068761,1009
SHAPE05007,46.181076,11.068887,1010
SHAPE05007,46.181156,11.069036,1011
SHAPE05007,46.181213,11.069169,1012
SHAPE05007,46.181248,11.069457,1013
SHAPE05007,46.181255,11.069657,1014
SHAPE05007,46.18127,11.069812,1015
SHAPE05007,46.18135,11.069983,1016
SHAPE05007,46.18145,11.070104,1017
SHAPE05007,46.181557,11.07032,1018
SHAPE05007,46.181595,11.07044,1019
SHAPE05007,46.18156,11.070662,1020
SHAPE05007,46.181644,11.070843,1021
SHAPE05007,46.18167,11.070899,1022
SHAPE05007,46.181812,11.071193,1023
SHAPE05007,46.181885,11.071362,1024
SHAPE05007,46.182068,11.071577,1025
SHAPE05007,46.182236,11.071764,1026
SHAPE05007,46.182438,11.071984,1027
SHAPE05007,46.18261,11.072103,1028
SHAPE05007,46.182693,11.07215,1029
SHAPE05007,46.1829,11.072225,1030
SHAPE05007,46.183044,11.072265,1031
SHAPE05007,46.183285,11.072333,1032
SHAPE05007,46.18371,11.072456,1033
SHAPE05007,46.183826,11.072529,1034
SHAPE05007,46.183826,11.072529,1035
SHAPE05007,46.18371,11.072456,1036
SHAPE05007,46.183285,11.072333,1037
SHAPE05007,46.183044,11.072265,1038
SHAPE05007,46.1829,11.072225,1039
SHAPE05007,46.182693,11.07215,1040
SHAPE05007,46.18261,11.072103,1041
SHAPE05007,46.182438,11.071984,1042
SHAPE05007,46.182236,11.071764,1043
SHAPE05007,46.182068,11.071577,1044
SHAPE05007,46.181885,11.071362,1045
SHAPE05007,46.181736,11.071327,1046
SHAPE05007,46.181572,11.071313,1047
SHAPE05007,46.18147,11.071431,1048
SHAPE05007,46.181374,11.071521,1049
SHAPE05007,46.181232,11.071602,1050
SHAPE05007,46.180973,11.071671,1051
SHAPE05007,46.1809,11.071688,1052
SHAPE05007,46.1809,11.071688,1053
SHAPE05007,46.180862,11.071695,1054
SHAPE05007,46.18076,11.071722,1055
SHAPE05007,46.18065,11.07171,1056
SHAPE05007,46.18058,11.071697,1057
SHAPE05007,46.180386,11.071647,1058
SHAPE05007,46.179703,11.071485,1059
SHAPE05007,46.17961,11.071435,1060
SHAPE05007,46.179558,11.071341,1061
SHAPE05007,46.179462,11.070963,1062
SHAPE05007,46.179447,11.07092,1063
SHAPE05007,46.179436,11.070878,1064
SHAPE05007,46.17933,11.070673,1065
SHAPE05007,46.179047,11.070292,1066
SHAPE05007,46.179016,11.070249,1067
SHAPE05007,46.178947,11.070158,1068
SHAPE05007,46.178947,11.070158,1069
SHAPE05007,46.178894,11.07009,1070
SHAPE05007,46.17884,11.070018,1071
SHAPE05007,46.178715,11.069879,1072
SHAPE05007,46.178524,11.069663,1073
SHAPE05007,46.1784,11.069522,1074
SHAPE05007,46.17832,11.069441,1075
SHAPE05007,46.17801,11.069239,1076
SHAPE05007,46.177784,11.069187,1077
SHAPE05007,46.177708,11.069167,1078
SHAPE05007,46.17758,11.069146,1079
SHAPE05007,46.17758,11.069146,1080
SHAPE05007,46.177536,11.069139,1081
SHAPE05007,46.177326,11.069134,1082
SHAPE05007,46.176834,11.069155,1083
SHAPE05007,46.176487,11.069208,1084
SHAPE05007,46.17631,11.069234,1085
SHAPE05007,46.176216,11.069192,1086
SHAPE05007,46.175976,11.069011,1087
SHAPE05007,46.17583,11.068901,1088
SHAPE05007,46.175545,11.068695,1089
SHAPE05007,46.175426,11.068616,1090
SHAPE05007,46.175426,11.068616,1091
SHAPE05007,46.175346,11.068561,1092
SHAPE05007,46.17529,11.068491,1093
SHAPE05007,46.175232,11.068391,1094
SHAPE05007,46.175068,11.067938,1095
SHAPE05007,46.174973,11.06763,1096
SHAPE05007,46.17492,11.067389,1097
SHAPE05007,46.1749,11.067261,1098
SHAPE05007,46.174946,11.067104,1099
SHAPE05007,46.174927,11.066883,1100
SHAPE05007,46.17491,11.066537,1101
SHAPE05007,46.1749,11.066259,1102
SHAPE05007,46.17497,11.065946,1103
SHAPE05007,46.17507,11.065838,1104
SHAPE05007,46.17524,11.065792,1105
SHAPE05007,46.175377,11.065774,1106
SHAPE05007,46.17546,11.065666,1107
SHAPE05007,46.17555,11.065454,1108
SHAPE05007,46.175613,11.06526,1109
SHAPE05007,46.175583,11.065132,1110
SHAPE05007,46.17554,11.06509,1111
SHAPE05007,46.175514,11.065065,1112
SHAPE05007,46.175514,11.065065,1113
SHAPE05007,46.175503,11.065056,1114
SHAPE05007,46.17529,11.064955,1115
SHAPE05007,46.175217,11.064826,1116
SHAPE05007,46.175156,11.064489,1117
SHAPE05007,46.17511,11.063979,1118
SHAPE05007,46.175167,11.063341,1119
SHAPE05007,46.17524,11.062568,1120
SHAPE05007,46.175213,11.062026,1121
SHAPE05007,46.175243,11.061379,1122
SHAPE05007,46.17524,11.061016,1123
SHAPE05007,46.17544,11.059149,1124
SHAPE05007,46.175472,11.058938,1125
SHAPE05007,46.175472,11.058938,1126
SHAPE05007,46.175514,11.058668,1127
SHAPE05007,46.175556,11.058398,1128
SHAPE05007,46.17558,11.058248,1129
SHAPE05007,46.17564,11.057784,1130
SHAPE05007,46.17569,11.057115,1131
SHAPE05007,46.175808,11.056059,1132
SHAPE05007,46.175903,11.055741,1133
SHAPE05007,46.17603,11.055398,1134
SHAPE05007,46.176277,11.054854,1135
SHAPE05007,46.17641,11.054544,1136
SHAPE05007,46.176483,11.054442,1137
SHAPE05007,46.17659,11.054187,1138
SHAPE05007,46.17664,11.054046,1139
SHAPE05007,46.17673,11.053787,1140
SHAPE05007,46.176785,11.053624,1141
SHAPE05007,46.176792,11.053555,1142
SHAPE05007,46.176807,11.053435,1143
SHAPE05007,46.1768,11.053285,1144
SHAPE05007,46.176743,11.053135,1145
SHAPE05007,46.17665,11.053026,1146
SHAPE05007,46.17656,11.052969,1147
SHAPE05007,46.17641,11.052938,1148
SHAPE05007,46.175957,11.052877,1149
SHAPE05007,46.17587,11.052826,1150
SHAPE05007,46.175816,11.052749,1151
SHAPE05007,46.175777,11.052654,1152
SHAPE05007,46.175755,11.052551,1153
SHAPE05007,46.175766,11.052457,1154
SHAPE05007,46.175793,11.05232,1155
SHAPE05007,46.175793,11.05232,1156
SHAPE05007,46.175907,11.051763,1157
SHAPE05007,46.175915,11.051378,1158
SHAPE05007,46.175926,11.051109,1159
SHAPE05007,46.17601,11.050749,1160
SHAPE05007,46.17605,11.050621,1161
SHAPE05007,46.176132,11.050429,1162
SHAPE05007,46.17622,11.050265,1163
SHAPE05007,46.17636,11.050054,1164
SHAPE05007,46.17657,11.049769,1165
SHAPE05007,46.176666,11.049563,1166
SHAPE05007,46.17669,11.049486,1167
SHAPE05007,46.176723,11.049315,1168
SHAPE05007,46.17673,11.04897,1169
SHAPE05007,46.17673,11.048624,1170
SHAPE05007,46.176746,11.048335,1171
SHAPE05007,46.176792,11.048034,1172
SHAPE05007,46.176918,11.047625,1173
SHAPE05007,46.17703,11.047317,1174
SHAPE05007,46.177135,11.047029,1175
SHAPE05007,46.177177,11.046947,1176
SHAPE05007,46.177364,11.046835,1177
SHAPE05007,46.177467,11.04678,1178
SHAPE05007,46.177704,11.046466,1179
SHAPE05007,46.17785,11.046258,1180
SHAPE05007,46.178226,11.045984,1181
SHAPE05007,46.178505,11.045358,1182
SHAPE05007,46.17875,11.044972,1183
SHAPE05007,46.178806,11.044796,1184
SHAPE05007,46.17882,11.044666,1185
SHAPE05007,46.178806,11.04447,1186
SHAPE05007,46.1788,11.044302,1187
SHAPE05007,46.178787,11.043984,1188
SHAPE05007,46.178806,11.043522,1189
SHAPE05007,46.178844,11.043069,1190
SHAPE05007,46.178894,11.042664,1191
SHAPE05007,46.17898,11.042269,1192
SHAPE05007,46.1791,11.041943,1193
SHAPE05007,46.17917,11.041794,1194
SHAPE05007,46.17927,11.041541,1195
SHAPE05007,46.179302,11.041386,1196
SHAPE05007,46.179287,11.04129,1197
SHAPE05007,46.179226,11.041162,1198
SHAPE05007,46.17916,11.041119,1199
SHAPE05007,46.17881,11.040998,1200
SHAPE05007,46.178535,11.040767,1201
SHAPE05007,46.178425,11.040662,1202
SHAPE05007,46.17834,11.040582,1203
SHAPE05007,46.17826,11.040452,1204
SHAPE05007,46.17821,11.040299,1205
SHAPE05007,46.178192,11.040166,1206
SHAPE05007,46.178207,11.039994,1207
SHAPE05007,46.178272,11.039803,1208
SHAPE05007,46.17845,11.039531,1209
SHAPE05007,46.17863,11.039333,1210
SHAPE05007,46.178722,11.039213,1211
SHAPE05007,46.17877,11.039059,1212
SHAPE05007,46.178776,11.038921,1213
SHAPE05007,46.178715,11.038329,1214
SHAPE05007,46.17866,11.038183,1215
SHAPE05007,46.178627,11.0379,1216
SHAPE05007,46.178555,11.037685,1217
SHAPE05007,46.17849,11.037316,1218
SHAPE05007,46.178314,11.037038,1219
SHAPE05007,46.178257,11.03687,1220
SHAPE05007,46.17821,11.036677,1221
SHAPE05007,46.178185,11.036518,1222
SHAPE05007,46.17818,11.036364,1223
SHAPE05007,46.178204,11.035746,1224
SHAPE05007,46.17816,11.035608,1225
SHAPE05007,46.17798,11.035171,1226
SHAPE05007,46.177822,11.034681,1227
SHAPE05007,46.177776,11.034458,1228
SHAPE05007,46.177704,11.034286,1229
SHAPE05007,46.17754,11.034029,1230
SHAPE05007,46.177486,11.033892,1231
SHAPE05007,46.177372,11.033729,1232
SHAPE05007,46.177246,11.033445,1233
SHAPE05007,46.177097,11.033188,1234
SHAPE05007,46.176975,11.032836,1235
SHAPE05007,46.176853,11.032415,1236
SHAPE05007,46.176777,11.032021,1237
SHAPE05007,46.176754,11.031488,1238
SHAPE05007,46.1767,11.031197,1239
SHAPE05007,46.176582,11.030948,1240
SHAPE05007,46.17645,11.03075,1241
SHAPE05007,46.17636,11.030338,1242
SHAPE05007,46.17632,11.030244,1243
SHAPE05007,46.17619,11.029978,1244
SHAPE05007,46.17613,11.029901,1245
SHAPE05007,46.176052,11.029858,1246
SHAPE05007,46.175858,11.029815,1247
SHAPE05007,46.175617,11.029832,1248
SHAPE05007,46.17538,11.029892,1249
SHAPE05007,46.17516,11.029909,1250
SHAPE05007,46.174953,11.029855,1251
SHAPE05007,46.17478,11.029772,1252
SHAPE05007,46.174686,11.029647,1253
SHAPE05007,46.17457,11.029481,1254
SHAPE05007,46.17447,11.029265,1255
SHAPE05007,46.174408,11.028948,1256
SHAPE05007,46.174393,11.028656,1257
SHAPE05007,46.17441,11.028313,1258
SHAPE05007,46.1744,11.028175,1259
SHAPE05007,46.174274,11.0276,1260
SHAPE05007,46.17426,11.027446,1261
SHAPE05007,46.174305,11.026888,1262
SHAPE05007,46.174313,11.026545,1263
SHAPE05007,46.174286,11.026237,1264
SHAPE05007,46.174217,11.025962,1265
SHAPE05007,46.17405,11.025631,1266
SHAPE05007,46.172184,11.022704,1267
SHAPE05007,46.172,11.022466,1268
SHAPE05007,46.171707,11.022249,1269
SHAPE05007,46.17158,11.022116,1270
SHAPE05007,46.171436,11.021816,1271
SHAPE05007,46.17126,11.021503,1272
SHAPE05007,46.171127,11.02125,1273
SHAPE05007,46.17078,11.02057,1274
SHAPE05007,46.1706,11.020227,1275
SHAPE05007,46.170532,11.020073,1276
SHAPE05007,46.170174,11.019601,1277
SHAPE05007,46.169823,11.019309,1278
SHAPE05007,46.169468,11.019052,1279
SHAPE05007,46.169224,11.018734,1280
SHAPE05007,46.169147,11.018562,1281
SHAPE05007,46.16911,11.018442,1282
SHAPE05007,46.16908,11.01827,1283
SHAPE05007,46.169075,11.018116,1284
SHAPE05007,46.16914,11.01779,1285
SHAPE05007,46.169212,11.017584,1286
SHAPE05007,46.16935,11.017412,1287
SHAPE05007,46.169456,11.017326,1288
SHAPE05007,46.169823,11.016979,1289
SHAPE05007,46.169823,11.016979,1290
SHAPE05007,46.169857,11.016948,1291
SHAPE05007,46.169903,11.016905,1292
SHAPE05007,46.170097,11.016686,1293
SHAPE05007,46.170414,11.016329,1294
SHAPE05007,46.17061,11.016022,1295
SHAPE05007,46.170746,11.015689,1296
SHAPE05007,46.170837,11.015336,1297
SHAPE05007,46.170868,11.015143,1298
SHAPE05007,46.171,11.014281,1299
SHAPE05007,46.17119,11.013183,1300
SHAPE05007,46.17127,11.012629,1301
SHAPE05007,46.171272,11.01238,1302
SHAPE05007,46.171227,11.012153,1303
SHAPE05007,46.171112,11.011883,1304
SHAPE05007,46.170914,11.011648,1305
SHAPE05007,46.17058,11.011343,1306
SHAPE05007,46.169815,11.010599,1307
SHAPE05007,46.1689,11.009493,1308
SHAPE05007,46.16866,11.009195,1309
SHAPE05007,46.168243,11.008638,1310
SHAPE05007,46.168068,11.008447,1311
SHAPE05007,46.168045,11.008348,1312
SHAPE05007,46.168045,11.008348,1313
SHAPE05007,46.168068,11.008447,1314
SHAPE05007,46.167915,11.008337,1315
SHAPE05007,46.167675,11.008187,1316
SHAPE05007,46.167374,11.008076,1317
SHAPE05007,46.1673,11.00805,1318
SHAPE05007,46.166676,11.00782,1319
SHAPE05007,46.165928,11.007546,1320
SHAPE05007,46.16588,11.007527,1321
SHAPE05007,46.165436,11.007366,1322
SHAPE05007,46.165436,11.007366,1323
SHAPE05007,46.16505,11.007224,1324
SHAPE05007,46.16488,11.007137,1325
SHAPE05007,46.16474,11.007026,1326
SHAPE05007,46.164642,11.006941,1327
SHAPE05007,46.164623,11.006924,1328
SHAPE05007,46.164543,11.006857,1329
SHAPE05007,46.164356,11.006615,1330
SHAPE05007,46.164135,11.006228,1331
SHAPE05007,46.16401,11.005834,1332
SHAPE05007,46.16397,11.005486,1333
SHAPE05007,46.163994,11.005185,1334
SHAPE05007,46.16403,11.004992,1335
SHAPE05007,46.16407,11.004785,1336
SHAPE05007,46.164154,11.00433,1337
SHAPE05007,46.164177,11.004112,1338
SHAPE05007,46.164177,11.003948,1339
SHAPE05007,46.164146,11.003694,1340
SHAPE05007,46.164135,11.003636,1341
SHAPE05007,46.16453,11.003141,1342
SHAPE05007,46.16456,11.003097,1343
SHAPE05007,46.16461,11.003152,1344
SHAPE05007,46.16463,11.003166,1345
SHAPE05007,46.16479,11.003302,1346
SHAPE05007,46.164913,11.003323,1347
SHAPE05007,46.165073,11.003288,1348
SHAPE05007,46.165165,11.003269,1349
SHAPE05007,46.16524,11.003252,1350
SHAPE05007,46.16549,11.003199,1351
SHAPE05007,46.16565,11.003156,1352
SHAPE05007,46.165718,11.003144,1353
SHAPE05007,46.1658,11.003131,1354
SHAPE05007,46.165867,11.003117,1355
SHAPE05007,46.166073,11.003201,1356
SHAPE05007,46.166336,11.003385,1357
SHAPE05007,46.166603,11.00359,1358
SHAPE05007,46.1671,11.003982,1359
SHAPE05007,46.167797,11.004679,1360
SHAPE05007,46.16785,11.004733,1361
SHAPE05007,46.168365,11.005241,1362
SHAPE05007,46.16841,11.005283,1363
SHAPE05007,46.16845,11.005321,1364
SHAPE05007,46.16845,11.005321,1365
SHAPE05007,46.16841,11.005283,1366
SHAPE05007,46.168365,11.005241,1367
SHAPE05007,46.16785,11.004733,1368
SHAPE05007,46.167797,11.004679,1369
SHAPE05007,46.1671,11.003982,1370
SHAPE05007,46.166603,11.00359,1371
SHAPE05007,46.166336,11.003385,1372
SHAPE05007,46.166073,11.003201,1373
SHAPE05007,46.165867,11.003117,1374
SHAPE05007,46.1658,11.003131,1375
SHAPE05007,46.165718,11.003144,1376
SHAPE05007,46.16565,11.003156,1377
SHAPE05007,46.16549,11.003199,1378
SHAPE05007,46.16524,11.003252,1379
SHAPE05007,46.165165,11.003269,1380
SHAPE05007,46.165073,11.003288,1381
SHAPE05007,46.164913,11.003323,1382
SHAPE05007,46.16479,11.003302,1383
SHAPE05007,46.16463,11.003166,1384
SHAPE05007,46.16461,11.003152,1385
SHAPE05007,46.16456,11.003097,1386
SHAPE05007,46.16436,11.00286,1387
SHAPE05007,46.164192,11.002655,1388
SHAPE05007,46.164024,11.002411,1389
SHAPE05007,46.163994,11.002353,1390
SHAPE05007,46.163937,11.002248,1391
SHAPE05007,46.16389,11.002148,1392
SHAPE05007,46.1637,11.001671,1393
SHAPE05007,46.163612,11.00145,1394
SHAPE05007,46.163437,11.000988,1395
SHAPE05007,46.163307,11.000731,1396
SHAPE05007,46.16317,11.000524,1397
SHAPE05007,46.16302,11.000363,1398
SHAPE05007,46.16289,11.000258,1399
SHAPE05007,46.162693,11.000134,1400
SHAPE05007,46.162506,11.000023,1401
SHAPE05007,46.16239,10.999956,1402
SHAPE05007,46.162148,10.999761,1403
SHAPE05007,46.161907,10.999517,1404
SHAPE05007,46.161705,10.999249,1405
SHAPE05007,46.16154,10.998973,1406
SHAPE05007,46.16132,10.998498,1407
SHAPE05007,46.161137,10.998036,1408
SHAPE05007,46.16107,10.997903,1409
SHAPE05007,46.160988,10.997749,1410
SHAPE05007,46.160835,10.997539,1411
SHAPE05007,46.16062,10.997345,1412
SHAPE05007,46.159832,10.996845,1413
SHAPE05007,46.159428,10.99659,1414
SHAPE05007,46.159203,10.996471,1415
SHAPE05007,46.159126,10.996446,1416
SHAPE05007,46.159,10.996406,1417
SHAPE05007,46.158497,10.996345,1418
SHAPE05007,46.15822,10.996264,1419
SHAPE05007,46.157875,10.99606,1420
SHAPE05007,46.157684,10.995982,1421
SHAPE05007,46.157265,10.995863,1422
SHAPE05007,46.157093,10.995777,1423
SHAPE05007,46.156914,10.99561,1424
SHAPE05007,46.156803,10.995454,1425
SHAPE05007,46.156727,10.995296,1426
SHAPE05007,46.156654,10.995026,1427
SHAPE05007,46.15657,10.994555,1428
SHAPE05007,46.156345,10.99344,1429
SHAPE05007,46.156223,10.993049,1430
SHAPE05007,46.15601,10.992601,1431
SHAPE05007,46.155624,10.991885,1432
SHAPE05007,46.15551,10.991638,1433
SHAPE05007,46.15543,10.991368,1434
SHAPE05007,46.155357,10.990962,1435
SHAPE05007,46.155273,10.990484,1436
SHAPE05007,46.155212,10.99021,1437
SHAPE05007,46.154976,10.989518,1438
SHAPE05007,46.15477,10.988984,1439
SHAPE05007,46.154655,10.988768,1440
SHAPE05007,46.154537,10.988595,1441
SHAPE05007,46.154415,10.98848,1442
SHAPE05007,46.15403,10.988244,1443
SHAPE05007,46.153835,10.98807,1444
SHAPE05007,46.15351,10.987662,1445
SHAPE05007,46.153316,10.98736,1446
SHAPE05007,46.152805,10.986274,1447
SHAPE05007,46.15268,10.985908,1448
SHAPE05007,46.15259,10.985433,1449
SHAPE05007,46.15251,10.984863,1450
SHAPE05007,46.152508,10.984644,1451
SHAPE05007,46.152554,10.984432,1452
SHAPE05007,46.15281,10.983981,1453
SHAPE05007,46.152878,10.983724,1454
SHAPE05007,46.152878,10.98349,1455
SHAPE05007,46.15285,10.983222,1456
SHAPE05007,46.152782,10.982927,1457
SHAPE05007,46.152676,10.982692,1458
SHAPE05007,46.15252,10.982453,1459
SHAPE05007,46.15202,10.981873,1460
SHAPE05007,46.151913,10.981709,1461
SHAPE05007,46.151024,10.980247,1462
SHAPE05007,46.151024,10.980247,1463
SHAPE05007,46.15096,10.980139,1464
SHAPE05007,46.15098,10.980093,1465
SHAPE05007,46.150993,10.980039,1466
SHAPE05007,46.150997,10.979982,1467
SHAPE05007,46.15098,10.979928,1468
SHAPE05007,46.15096,10.979881,1469
SHAPE05007,46.15093,10.979848,1470
SHAPE05007,46.150894,10.979831,1471
SHAPE05007,46.150852,10.97983,1472
SHAPE05007,46.150818,10.979846,1473
SHAPE05007,46.150784,10.979877,1474
SHAPE05007,46.15044,10.979331,1475
SHAPE05007,46.150047,10.978683,1476
SHAPE05007,46.1497,10.978136,1477
SHAPE05007,46.149456,10.977828,1478
SHAPE05007,46.149094,10.977444,1479
SHAPE05007,46.148895,10.977267,1480
SHAPE05007,46.1487,10.977117,1481
SHAPE05007,46.14851,10.977026,1482
SHAPE05007,46.14771,10.976509,1483
SHAPE05007,46.147655,10.976468,1484
SHAPE05007,46.147495,10.976354,1485
SHAPE05007,46.14691,10.975667,1486
SHAPE05007,46.145943,10.974709,1487
SHAPE05007,46.14578,10.974475,1488
SHAPE05007,46.14571,10.974335,1489
SHAPE05007,46.14565,10.974162,1490
SHAPE05007,46.145615,10.973974,1491
SHAPE05007,46.1456,10.973819,1492
SHAPE05007,46.145596,10.97366,1493
SHAPE05007,46.145615,10.973487,1494
SHAPE05007,46.14565,10.973322,1495
SHAPE05007,46.145714,10.973157,1496
SHAPE05007,46.145996,10.972606,1497
SHAPE05007,46.14606,10.972418,1498
SHAPE05007,46.146088,10.972301,1499
SHAPE05007,46.146095,10.972124,1500
SHAPE05007,46.146088,10.971954,1501
SHAPE05007,46.14607,10.971822,1502
SHAPE05007,46.146027,10.971706,1503
SHAPE05007,46.14595,10.97155,1504
SHAPE05007,46.145737,10.971232,1505
SHAPE05007,46.14571,10.971198,1506
SHAPE05007,46.14571,10.971198,1507
SHAPE05007,46.14539,10.97077,1508
SHAPE05007,46.144665,10.969699,1509
SHAPE05007,46.144238,10.969064,1510
SHAPE05007,46.14412,10.968904,1511
SHAPE05007,46.14402,10.968747,1512
SHAPE05007,46.14394,10.968585,1513
SHAPE05007,46.14389,10.968408,1514
SHAPE05007,46.14387,10.968259,1515
SHAPE05007,46.14386,10.967995,1516
SHAPE05007,46.143867,10.967905,1517
SHAPE05007,46.143887,10.967735,1518
SHAPE05007,46.144062,10.966595,1519
SHAPE05007,46.14411,10.966264,1520
SHAPE05007,46.14413,10.966113,1521
SHAPE05007,46.14413,10.966113,1522
SHAPE05007,46.14415,10.96598,1523
SHAPE05007,46.1442,10.965749,1524
SHAPE05007,46.14422,10.965625,1525
SHAPE05007,46.14425,10.965451,1526
SHAPE05007,46.144253,10.96532,1527
SHAPE05007,46.1442,10.965148,1528
SHAPE05007,46.144184,10.96508,1529
SHAPE05007,46.144154,10.964992,1530
SHAPE05007,46.144104,10.964874,1531
SHAPE05007,46.144054,10.964783,1532
SHAPE05007,46.143986,10.964694,1533
SHAPE05007,46.1439,10.964609,1534
SHAPE05007,46.143784,10.964531,1535
SHAPE05007,46.14364,10.96447,1536
SHAPE05007,46.143307,10.964388,1537
SHAPE05007,46.143288,10.964379,1538
SHAPE05007,46.143143,10.964277,1539
SHAPE05007,46.143078,10.964184,1540
SHAPE05007,46.143024,10.964064,1541
SHAPE05007,46.142826,10.963375,1542
SHAPE05007,46.14274,10.963078,1543
SHAPE05007,46.142582,10.962534,1544
SHAPE05007,46.142567,10.962487,1545
SHAPE05007,46.142517,10.962525,1546
SHAPE05007,46.1425,10.962566,1547
SHAPE05007,46.142506,10.962633,1548
SHAPE05007,46.14255,10.962801,1549
SHAPE05007,46.14255,10.962801,1550
SHAPE05007,46.14263,10.963116,1551
SHAPE05007,46.14266,10.963213,1552
SHAPE05007,46.142693,10.963409,1553
SHAPE05007,46.14275,10.964008,1554
SHAPE05007,46.14278,10.964414,1555
SHAPE05007,46.1428,10.964562,1556
SHAPE05007,46.142815,10.964705,1557
SHAPE05007,46.14283,10.964844,1558
SHAPE05007,46.14289,10.965047,1559
SHAPE05007,46.142902,10.965096,1560
SHAPE05007,46.1429,10.96514,1561
SHAPE05007,46.14287,10.965292,1562
SHAPE05007,46.142807,10.96562,1563
SHAPE05007,46.14279,10.965714,1564
SHAPE05007,46.14279,10.965976,1565
SHAPE05007,46.142727,10.966241,1566
SHAPE05007,46.142685,10.966293,1567
SHAPE05007,46.142586,10.966464,1568
SHAPE05007,46.142548,10.966496,1569
SHAPE05007,46.142464,10.966483,1570
SHAPE05007,46.142406,10.966475,1571
SHAPE05007,46.14231,10.966472,1572
SHAPE05007,46.14227,10.966474,1573
SHAPE05007,46.142212,10.966493,1574
SHAPE05007,46.14218,10.966508,1575
SHAPE05007,46.141975,10.966795,1576
SHAPE05007,46.14193,10.966846,1577
SHAPE05007,46.141846,10.966912,1578
SHAPE05007,46.141773,10.966938,1579
SHAPE05007,46.141716,10.966903,1580
SHAPE05007,46.14168,10.966813,1581
SHAPE05007,46.141617,10.966472,1582
SHAPE05007,46.141575,10.966212,1583
SHAPE05007,46.141563,10.96605,1584
SHAPE05007,46.14157,10.965887,1585
SHAPE05007,46.14161,10.965663,1586
SHAPE05007,46.141674,10.96544,1587
SHAPE05007,46.141678,10.965361,1588
SHAPE05007,46.14171,10.965319,1589
SHAPE05007,46.141766,10.965204,1590
SHAPE05007,46.142227,10.964108,1591
SHAPE05007,46.142227,10.964108,1592
SHAPE05007,46.141766,10.965204,1593
SHAPE05007,46.14171,10.965319,1594
SHAPE05007,46.141678,10.965361,1595
SHAPE05007,46.141598,10.965435,1596
SHAPE05007,46.141605,10.965138,1597
SHAPE05007,46.14159,10.964952,1598
SHAPE05007,46.141544,10.964761,1599
SHAPE05007,46.14148,10.964628,1600
SHAPE05007,46.141273,10.964383,1601
SHAPE05007,46.14115,10.964248,1602
SHAPE05007,46.141113,10.964203,1603
SHAPE05007,46.140976,10.964057,1604
SHAPE05007,46.14091,10.963984,1605
SHAPE05007,46.140835,10.963873,1606
SHAPE05008,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE05008,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE05008,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE05008,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE05008,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE05008,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE05008,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE05008,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE05008,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE05008,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE05008,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE05008,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE05008,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE05008,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE05008,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE05008,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE05008,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE05008,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE05008,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE05008,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE05008,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE05008,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE05008,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE05008,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE05008,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE05008,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE05008,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE05008,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE05008,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE05008,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE05008,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE05008,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE05008,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE05008,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE05008,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE05008,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE05008,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE05008,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE05008,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE05008,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE05008,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE05008,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE05008,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE05008,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE05008,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE05008,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE05008,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE05008,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE05008,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE05008,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE05008,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE05008,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE05008,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE05008,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE05008,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE05008,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE05008,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE05008,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE05008,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE05008,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE05008,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE05008,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE05008,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE05008,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE05008,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE05008,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE05008,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE05008,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE05008,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE05008,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE05008,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE05008,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE05008,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE05008,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE05008,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE05008,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE05008,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE05008,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE05008,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE05008,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE05008,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE05008,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE05008,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE05008,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE05008,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE05008,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE05008,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE05008,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE05008,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE05008,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE05008,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE05008,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE05008,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE05008,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE05008,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE05008,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE05008,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE05008,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE05008,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE05008,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE05008,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE05008,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE05008,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE05008,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE05008,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE05008,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE05008,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE05008,45.890285,10.844931,108
SHAPE05008,45.8903,10.844874,109
SHAPE05008,45.89031,10.844833,110
SHAPE05008,45.890312,10.844788,111
SHAPE05008,45.89031,10.844738,112
SHAPE05008,45.8903,10.844695,113
SHAPE05008,45.89026,10.844624,114
SHAPE05008,45.89017,10.844495,115
SHAPE05008,45.89004,10.844349,116
SHAPE05008,45.890003,10.844306,117
SHAPE05008,45.88989,10.844176,118
SHAPE05008,45.889835,10.844113,119
SHAPE05008,45.889656,10.843907,120
SHAPE05008,45.889496,10.843722,121
SHAPE05008,45.889362,10.843491,122
SHAPE05008,45.88933,10.843439,123
SHAPE05008,45.88926,10.843234,124
SHAPE05008,45.88928,10.843212,125
SHAPE05008,45.889294,10.843179,126
SHAPE05008,45.889305,10.843137,127
SHAPE05008,45.88931,10.843091,128
SHAPE05008,45.88931,10.843047,129
SHAPE05008,45.889297,10.842998,130
SHAPE05008,45.889458,10.843005,131
SHAPE05008,45.88981,10.842994,132
SHAPE05008,45.890316,10.842978,133
SHAPE05008,45.89056,10.84297,134
SHAPE05008,45.8906,10.842969,135
SHAPE05008,45.890694,10.842966,136
SHAPE05008,45.89071,10.842965,137
SHAPE05008,45.890797,10.842963,138
SHAPE05008,45.89103,10.842957,139
SHAPE05008,45.891056,10.842957,140
SHAPE05008,45.89148,10.842948,141
SHAPE05008,45.89152,10.842947,142
SHAPE05008,45.89168,10.842939,143
SHAPE05008,45.89178,10.842937,144
SHAPE05008,45.891914,10.842935,145
SHAPE05008,45.892014,10.842933,146
SHAPE05008,45.892365,10.842932,147
SHAPE05008,45.892365,10.842932,148
SHAPE05008,45.892487,10.842932,149
SHAPE05008,45.89252,10.842931,150
SHAPE05008,45.892555,10.84293,151
SHAPE05008,45.892796,10.842927,152
SHAPE05008,45.892868,10.842929,153
SHAPE05008,45.89302,10.842926,154
SHAPE05008,45.89326,10.84293,155
SHAPE05008,45.893364,10.842926,156
SHAPE05008,45.893387,10.842929,157
SHAPE05008,45.89344,10.842942,158
SHAPE05008,45.893505,10.842959,159
SHAPE05008,45.893616,10.843016,160
SHAPE05008,45.893806,10.843138,161
SHAPE05008,45.89389,10.843172,162
SHAPE05008,45.893974,10.843193,163
SHAPE05008,45.89399,10.843202,164
SHAPE05008,45.894096,10.843309,165
SHAPE05008,45.894188,10.843419,166
SHAPE05008,45.894207,10.843452,167
SHAPE05008,45.894226,10.843488,168
SHAPE05008,45.894417,10.843569,169
SHAPE05008,45.894436,10.84357,170
SHAPE05008,45.89448,10.843585,171
SHAPE05008,45.89456,10.843659,172
SHAPE05008,45.89468,10.843772,173
SHAPE05008,45.89476,10.843827,174
SHAPE05008,45.894775,10.843837,175
SHAPE05008,45.894897,10.843918,176
SHAPE05008,45.895073,10.844035,177
SHAPE05008,45.89518,10.844094,178
SHAPE05008,45.8952,10.8441,179
SHAPE05008,45.895275,10.844129,180
SHAPE05008,45.89538,10.844151,181
SHAPE05008,45.89543,10.844161,182
SHAPE05008,45.895485,10.844166,183
SHAPE05008,45.8956,10.844167,184
SHAPE05008,45.895714,10.84416,185
SHAPE05008,45.896,10.844145,186
SHAPE05008,45.896088,10.844136,187
SHAPE05008,45.896168,10.844133,188
SHAPE05008,45.896378,10.844124,189
SHAPE05008,45.896435,10.844118,190
SHAPE05008,45.896706,10.844088,191
SHAPE05008,45.89696,10.844065,192
SHAPE05008,45.897297,10.844043,193
SHAPE05008,45.89733,10.844075,194
SHAPE05008,45.89735,10.844104,195
SHAPE05008,45.897377,10.844157,196
SHAPE05008,45.897396,10.84422,197
SHAPE05008,45.8974,10.844277,198
SHAPE05008,45.897408,10.844378,199
SHAPE05008,45.89743,10.844245,200
SHAPE05008,45.89743,10.844245,201
SHAPE05008,45.897484,10.844031,202
SHAPE05008,45.897747,10.844042,203
SHAPE05008,45.89789,10.844069,204
SHAPE05008,45.898003,10.844092,205
SHAPE05008,45.89806,10.844105,206
SHAPE05008,45.898144,10.844127,207
SHAPE05008,45.898335,10.844177,208
SHAPE05008,45.898468,10.844213,209
SHAPE05008,45.89903,10.844348,210
SHAPE05008,45.899242,10.844399,211
SHAPE05008,45.899345,10.844425,212
SHAPE05008,45.899452,10.844454,213
SHAPE05008,45.899635,10.844501,214
SHAPE05008,45.900043,10.844583,215
SHAPE05008,45.900135,10.844602,216
SHAPE05008,45.900322,10.844625,217
SHAPE05008,45.900394,10.844619,218
SHAPE05008,45.9005,10.84468,219
SHAPE05008,45.900543,10.844703,220
SHAPE05008,45.90065,10.844743,221
SHAPE05008,45.900673,10.844776,222
SHAPE05008,45.900703,10.844797,223
SHAPE05008,45.900734,10.844802,224
SHAPE05008,45.90077,10.84479,225
SHAPE05008,45.900795,10.844771,226
SHAPE05008,45.900814,10.844729,227
SHAPE05008,45.900826,10.844688,228
SHAPE05008,45.900826,10.844645,229
SHAPE05008,45.900818,10.844602,230
SHAPE05008,45.9008,10.844565,231
SHAPE05008,45.900867,10.844527,232
SHAPE05008,45.900974,10.844488,233
SHAPE05008,45.90102,10.844471,234
SHAPE05008,45.901188,10.844425,235
SHAPE05008,45.90152,10.844355,236
SHAPE05008,45.901577,10.844337,237
SHAPE05008,45.901577,10.844337,238
SHAPE05008,45.901726,10.844295,239
SHAPE05008,45.901897,10.844219,240
SHAPE05008,45.901905,10.844213,241
SHAPE05008,45.902004,10.844152,242
SHAPE05008,45.90258,10.843802,243
SHAPE05008,45.90276,10.8437,244
SHAPE05008,45.902893,10.843624,245
SHAPE05008,45.90325,10.843413,246
SHAPE05008,45.903328,10.843372,247
SHAPE05008,45.903694,10.843101,248
SHAPE05008,45.903774,10.843012,249
SHAPE05008,45.903835,10.842942,250
SHAPE05008,45.90389,10.842858,251
SHAPE05008,45.904057,10.842578,252
SHAPE05008,45.90428,10.842161,253
SHAPE05008,45.904346,10.842043,254
SHAPE05008,45.904415,10.841921,255
SHAPE05008,45.904434,10.841887,256
SHAPE05008,45.904434,10.841887,257
SHAPE05008,45.904507,10.841764,258
SHAPE05008,45.904564,10.841679,259
SHAPE05008,45.904644,10.841589,260
SHAPE05008,45.904736,10.841505,261
SHAPE05008,45.904865,10.841408,262
SHAPE05008,45.90502,10.841313,263
SHAPE05008,45.905254,10.84121,264
SHAPE05008,45.905396,10.841162,265
SHAPE05008,45.90604,10.840897,266
SHAPE05008,45.906307,10.840796,267
SHAPE05008,45.906647,10.840687,268
SHAPE05008,45.90686,10.840601,269
SHAPE05008,45.906994,10.840517,270
SHAPE05008,45.90727,10.840179,271
SHAPE05008,45.90727,10.840179,272
SHAPE05008,45.907352,10.840076,273
SHAPE05008,45.90755,10.83983,274
SHAPE05008,45.90777,10.839561,275
SHAPE05008,45.90804,10.839155,276
SHAPE05008,45.908646,10.838271,277
SHAPE05008,45.908745,10.838183,278
SHAPE05008,45.90889,10.838092,279
SHAPE05008,45.90905,10.838017,280
SHAPE05008,45.909355,10.83787,281
SHAPE05008,45.909435,10.837834,282
SHAPE05008,45.90972,10.83769,283
SHAPE05008,45.909786,10.837658,284
SHAPE05008,45.910004,10.837549,285
SHAPE05008,45.91014,10.83745,286
SHAPE05008,45.91026,10.837351,287
SHAPE05008,45.91038,10.837238,288
SHAPE05008,45.910545,10.837024,289
SHAPE05008,45.910683,10.836815,290
SHAPE05008,45.910748,10.836711,291
SHAPE05008,45.91105,10.836067,292
SHAPE05008,45.91112,10.835956,293
SHAPE05008,45.91116,10.835911,294
SHAPE05008,45.911194,10.835871,295
SHAPE05008,45.911247,10.835834,296
SHAPE05008,45.91138,10.835761,297
SHAPE05008,45.91144,10.835738,298
SHAPE05008,45.91151,10.835723,299
SHAPE05008,45.91157,10.835714,300
SHAPE05008,45.91163,10.835719,301
SHAPE05008,45.911705,10.835738,302
SHAPE05008,45.91177,10.835773,303
SHAPE05008,45.911827,10.835811,304
SHAPE05008,45.911865,10.835841,305
SHAPE05008,45.911896,10.835864,306
SHAPE05008,45.91196,10.835927,307
SHAPE05008,45.912,10.835964,308
SHAPE05008,45.912037,10.836018,309
SHAPE05008,45.91207,10.836075,310
SHAPE05008,45.9121,10.836152,311
SHAPE05008,45.912136,10.836238,312
SHAPE05008,45.91217,10.836354,313
SHAPE05008,45.912224,10.83664,314
SHAPE05008,45.912235,10.836698,315
SHAPE05008,45.912243,10.836737,316
SHAPE05008,45.912262,10.836827,317
SHAPE05008,45.912373,10.837344,318
SHAPE05008,45.912422,10.837509,319
SHAPE05008,45.91256,10.837884,320
SHAPE05008,45.912666,10.83815,321
SHAPE05008,45.912704,10.838278,322
SHAPE05008,45.912727,10.838413,323
SHAPE05008,45.912727,10.838508,324
SHAPE05008,45.912716,10.838593,325
SHAPE05008,45.912704,10.838666,326
SHAPE05008,45.91269,10.838752,327
SHAPE05008,45.912685,10.838814,328
SHAPE05008,45.91268,10.838852,329
SHAPE05008,45.91268,10.838886,330
SHAPE05008,45.91269,10.838929,331
SHAPE05008,45.912697,10.838964,332
SHAPE05008,45.91271,10.838995,333
SHAPE05008,45.912766,10.839157,334
SHAPE05008,45.912815,10.83931,335
SHAPE05008,45.912827,10.83934,336
SHAPE05008,45.91285,10.839437,337
SHAPE05008,45.912857,10.83949,338
SHAPE05008,45.912853,10.839536,339
SHAPE05008,45.91285,10.839585,340
SHAPE05008,45.912834,10.839638,341
SHAPE05008,45.91281,10.839695,342
SHAPE05008,45.91274,10.839853,343
SHAPE05008,45.91254,10.840274,344
SHAPE05008,45.912495,10.840391,345
SHAPE05008,45.912468,10.840466,346
SHAPE05008,45.912464,10.840508,347
SHAPE05008,45.912468,10.840629,348
SHAPE05008,45.912487,10.840755,349
SHAPE05008,45.912537,10.84094,350
SHAPE05008,45.912537,10.84094,351
SHAPE05008,45.91257,10.841059,352
SHAPE05008,45.912624,10.841234,353
SHAPE05008,45.91268,10.841394,354
SHAPE05008,45.91271,10.841503,355
SHAPE05008,45.912712,10.841619,356
SHAPE05008,45.91268,10.841777,357
SHAPE05008,45.91261,10.841991,358
SHAPE05008,45.912407,10.842606,359
SHAPE05008,45.912354,10.842796,360
SHAPE05008,45.91235,10.842953,361
SHAPE05008,45.912376,10.84311,362
SHAPE05008,45.91246,10.843499,363
SHAPE05008,45.912514,10.843845,364
SHAPE05008,45.912525,10.844065,365
SHAPE05008,45.9126,10.845033,366
SHAPE05008,45.912617,10.84516,367
SHAPE05008,45.912643,10.845235,368
SHAPE05008,45.9127,10.845286,369
SHAPE05008,45.91275,10.845284,370
SHAPE05008,45.9128,10.845273,371
SHAPE05008,45.912846,10.84519,372
SHAPE05008,45.91288,10.845027,373
SHAPE05008,45.9129,10.844389,374
SHAPE05008,45.912956,10.844129,375
SHAPE05008,45.913097,10.843741,376
SHAPE05008,45.913284,10.843188,377
SHAPE05008,45.913517,10.842504,378
SHAPE05008,45.913586,10.842327,379
SHAPE05008,45.913788,10.841902,380
SHAPE05008,45.913853,10.841768,381
SHAPE05008,45.91389,10.841651,382
SHAPE05008,45.91394,10.841497,383
SHAPE05008,45.91396,10.841414,384
SHAPE05008,45.91396,10.841414,385
SHAPE05008,45.913975,10.841355,386
SHAPE05008,45.91399,10.841291,387
SHAPE05008,45.914,10.841228,388
SHAPE05008,45.91402,10.841182,389
SHAPE05008,45.914032,10.841164,390
SHAPE05008,45.914043,10.841151,391
SHAPE05008,45.91406,10.841142,392
SHAPE05008,45.914078,10.841135,393
SHAPE05008,45.914093,10.841135,394
SHAPE05008,45.91411,10.841139,395
SHAPE05008,45.914135,10.84115,396
SHAPE05008,45.91416,10.841179,397
SHAPE05008,45.914234,10.841324,398
SHAPE05008,45.914272,10.841417,399
SHAPE05008,45.91429,10.841485,400
SHAPE05008,45.9143,10.841552,401
SHAPE05008,45.914295,10.841631,402
SHAPE05008,45.914284,10.841695,403
SHAPE05008,45.914253,10.841776,404
SHAPE05008,45.914204,10.841898,405
SHAPE05008,45.913986,10.842429,406
SHAPE05008,45.913944,10.842555,407
SHAPE05008,45.913914,10.842692,408
SHAPE05008,45.913902,10.842752,409
SHAPE05008,45.913857,10.843324,410
SHAPE05008,45.913857,10.843382,411
SHAPE05008,45.913864,10.843424,412
SHAPE05008,45.913868,10.843443,413
SHAPE05008,45.91387,10.843462,414
SHAPE05008,45.91388,10.843474,415
SHAPE05008,45.913887,10.843489,416
SHAPE05008,45.9139,10.843506,417
SHAPE05008,45.91391,10.843517,418
SHAPE05008,45.91392,10.843522,419
SHAPE05008,45.913933,10.843525,420
SHAPE05008,45.913948,10.843526,421
SHAPE05008,45.913963,10.843522,422
SHAPE05008,45.91397,10.84352,423
SHAPE05008,45.913982,10.843513,424
SHAPE05008,45.913994,10.843503,425
SHAPE05008,45.914005,10.843492,426
SHAPE05008,45.914013,10.843473,427
SHAPE05008,45.91402,10.843458,428
SHAPE05008,45.91403,10.843434,429
SHAPE05008,45.914032,10.843379,430
SHAPE05008,45.914032,10.843308,431
SHAPE05008,45.914032,10.843236,432
SHAPE05008,45.91403,10.843148,433
SHAPE05008,45.91403,10.843032,434
SHAPE05008,45.914047,10.842946,435
SHAPE05008,45.914078,10.84288,436
SHAPE05008,45.914116,10.842825,437
SHAPE05008,45.91415,10.842796,438
SHAPE05008,45.914173,10.842775,439
SHAPE05008,45.914223,10.842732,440
SHAPE05008,45.914505,10.842494,441
SHAPE05008,45.914555,10.842455,442
SHAPE05008,45.91465,10.842372,443
SHAPE05008,45.91472,10.842327,444
SHAPE05008,45.914787,10.842309,445
SHAPE05008,45.914803,10.842311,446
SHAPE05008,45.914818,10.842318,447
SHAPE05008,45.91483,10.842329,448
SHAPE05008,45.91484,10.842351,449
SHAPE05008,45.914845,10.842367,450
SHAPE05008,45.914845,10.842367,451
SHAPE05008,45.91485,10.842384,452
SHAPE05008,45.914856,10.842434,453
SHAPE05008,45.91486,10.842474,454
SHAPE05008,45.91486,10.842491,455
SHAPE05008,45.914856,10.842507,456
SHAPE05008,45.91485,10.842542,457
SHAPE05008,45.914845,10.842553,458
SHAPE05008,45.914837,10.842574,459
SHAPE05008,45.91467,10.842889,460
SHAPE05008,45.914635,10.842952,461
SHAPE05008,45.914593,10.843042,462
SHAPE05008,45.914566,10.8431,463
SHAPE05008,45.914536,10.843192,464
SHAPE05008,45.91452,10.843246,465
SHAPE05008,45.91451,10.843303,466
SHAPE05008,45.914486,10.843497,467
SHAPE05008,45.914463,10.843657,468
SHAPE05008,45.91446,10.843685,469
SHAPE05008,45.914375,10.844388,470
SHAPE05008,45.914265,10.845276,471
SHAPE05008,45.914215,10.845711,472
SHAPE05008,45.914204,10.845817,473
SHAPE05008,45.914196,10.845883,474
SHAPE05008,45.9142,10.84594,475
SHAPE05008,45.914204,10.845998,476
SHAPE05008,45.91421,10.84606,477
SHAPE05008,45.914227,10.84613,478
SHAPE05008,45.91425,10.846195,479
SHAPE05008,45.914303,10.846316,480
SHAPE05008,45.914345,10.846382,481
SHAPE05008,45.91439,10.846444,482
SHAPE05008,45.91454,10.846543,483
SHAPE05008,45.915417,10.846992,484
SHAPE05008,45.91547,10.84702,485
SHAPE05008,45.91547,10.84702,486
SHAPE05008,45.91573,10.847152,487
SHAPE05008,45.915993,10.847271,488
SHAPE05008,45.916107,10.847287,489
SHAPE05008,45.916218,10.847277,490
SHAPE05008,45.91649,10.847203,491
SHAPE05008,45.916576,10.847193,492
SHAPE05008,45.91667,10.847203,493
SHAPE05008,45.916748,10.847226,494
SHAPE05008,45.916813,10.847256,495
SHAPE05008,45.91692,10.847321,496
SHAPE05008,45.917015,10.84738,497
SHAPE05008,45.91719,10.847458,498
SHAPE05008,45.91724,10.84747,499
SHAPE05008,45.917267,10.847471,500
SHAPE05008,45.917294,10.847466,501
SHAPE05008,45.917324,10.847445,502
SHAPE05008,45.917355,10.847407,503
SHAPE05008,45.917374,10.847356,504
SHAPE05008,45.91738,10.847326,505
SHAPE05008,45.917385,10.847283,506
SHAPE05008,45.917385,10.847234,507
SHAPE05008,45.917377,10.847193,508
SHAPE05008,45.917362,10.847159,509
SHAPE05008,45.917343,10.847128,510
SHAPE05008,45.917313,10.847095,511
SHAPE05008,45.91728,10.847075,512
SHAPE05008,45.91724,10.847065,513
SHAPE05008,45.91693,10.846988,514
SHAPE05008,45.916645,10.846916,515
SHAPE05008,45.91658,10.846894,516
SHAPE05008,45.91652,10.846863,517
SHAPE05008,45.916424,10.846783,518
SHAPE05008,45.91625,10.846625,519
SHAPE05008,45.91595,10.846125,520
SHAPE05008,45.915497,10.84544,521
SHAPE05008,45.9154,10.845179,522
SHAPE05008,45.91538,10.84509,523
SHAPE05008,45.91536,10.844965,524
SHAPE05008,45.915348,10.844744,525
SHAPE05008,45.915367,10.844537,526
SHAPE05008,45.915386,10.84444,527
SHAPE05008,45.915413,10.844341,528
SHAPE05008,45.91548,10.844183,529
SHAPE05008,45.91557,10.844066,530
SHAPE05008,45.91636,10.843251,531
SHAPE05008,45.91644,10.843181,532
SHAPE05008,45.91651,10.843122,533
SHAPE05008,45.916637,10.843063,534
SHAPE05008,45.916767,10.843035,535
SHAPE05008,45.917343,10.842895,536
SHAPE05008,45.917385,10.842879,537
SHAPE05008,45.91743,10.842849,538
SHAPE05008,45.91749,10.842794,539
SHAPE05008,45.917534,10.842741,540
SHAPE05008,45.917564,10.842681,541
SHAPE05008,45.9176,10.842608,542
SHAPE05008,45.91765,10.842464,543
SHAPE05008,45.917717,10.842243,544
SHAPE05008,45.91793,10.841555,545
SHAPE05008,45.91796,10.841385,546
SHAPE05008,45.91796,10.841288,547
SHAPE05008,45.917942,10.841205,548
SHAPE05008,45.91765,10.840421,549
SHAPE05008,45.91761,10.840318,550
SHAPE05008,45.917595,10.840261,551
SHAPE05008,45.917595,10.840162,552
SHAPE05008,45.917595,10.840087,553
SHAPE05008,45.9176,10.839996,554
SHAPE05008,45.91761,10.839933,555
SHAPE05008,45.917625,10.83984,556
SHAPE05008,45.91764,10.839751,557
SHAPE05008,45.91765,10.839678,558
SHAPE05008,45.91765,10.839596,559
SHAPE05008,45.91764,10.839515,560
SHAPE05008,45.91763,10.839456,561
SHAPE05008,45.917614,10.839401,562
SHAPE05008,45.917583,10.839326,563
SHAPE05008,45.917545,10.839259,564
SHAPE05008,45.917507,10.839218,565
SHAPE05008,45.917442,10.839157,566
SHAPE05008,45.91738,10.839127,567
SHAPE05008,45.917313,10.839108,568
SHAPE05008,45.91721,10.839104,569
SHAPE05008,45.9168,10.839192,570
SHAPE05008,45.916668,10.839218,571
SHAPE05008,45.91658,10.839209,572
SHAPE05008,45.91643,10.839179,573
SHAPE05008,45.91631,10.839134,574
SHAPE05008,45.91622,10.839058,575
SHAPE05008,45.916145,10.838934,576
SHAPE05008,45.916092,10.838834,577
SHAPE05008,45.91606,10.83873,578
SHAPE05008,45.91605,10.838635,579
SHAPE05008,45.916058,10.838544,580
SHAPE05008,45.916073,10.838447,581
SHAPE05008,45.916092,10.838351,582
SHAPE05008,45.916122,10.838277,583
SHAPE05008,45.916332,10.837914,584
SHAPE05008,45.916355,10.837873,585
SHAPE05008,45.91637,10.83783,586
SHAPE05008,45.916386,10.83777,587
SHAPE05008,45.9164,10.837707,588
SHAPE05008,45.916405,10.837648,589
SHAPE05008,45.91641,10.83759,590
SHAPE05008,45.916405,10.837539,591
SHAPE05008,45.9164,10.837488,592
SHAPE05008,45.916393,10.837441,593
SHAPE05008,45.916386,10.837399,594
SHAPE05008,45.916283,10.837186,595
SHAPE05008,45.9161,10.836844,596
SHAPE05008,45.916,10.836634,597
SHAPE05008,45.91598,10.836572,598
SHAPE05008,45.915974,10.836503,599
SHAPE05008,45.915974,10.836411,600
SHAPE05008,45.915985,10.836326,601
SHAPE05008,45.91611,10.835937,602
SHAPE05008,45.916245,10.835557,603
SHAPE05008,45.91627,10.835506,604
SHAPE05008,45.916306,10.835453,605
SHAPE05008,45.91637,10.83537,606
SHAPE05008,45.916428,10.835307,607
SHAPE05008,45.916695,10.835068,608
SHAPE05008,45.917282,10.83454,609
SHAPE05008,45.917297,10.834524,610
SHAPE05008,45.917316,10.834496,611
SHAPE05008,45.91734,10.834449,612
SHAPE05008,45.91737,10.834384,613
SHAPE05008,45.917397,10.834282,614
SHAPE05008,45.91741,10.834168,615
SHAPE05008,45.91742,10.834028,616
SHAPE05008,45.917408,10.833902,617
SHAPE05008,45.917377,10.833727,618
SHAPE05008,45.91736,10.833596,619
SHAPE05008,45.91735,10.833503,620
SHAPE05008,45.91735,10.833412,621
SHAPE05008,45.91737,10.833284,622
SHAPE05008,45.917408,10.833166,623
SHAPE05008,45.91748,10.83311,624
SHAPE05008,45.917633,10.83302,625
SHAPE05008,45.918022,10.832852,626
SHAPE05008,45.91807,10.832829,627
SHAPE05008,45.91807,10.832829,628
SHAPE05008,45.918335,10.832707,629
SHAPE05008,45.918545,10.832619,630
SHAPE05008,45.918644,10.832575,631
SHAPE05008,45.919315,10.832273,632
SHAPE05008,45.919426,10.832225,633
SHAPE05008,45.919548,10.83217,634
SHAPE05008,45.919575,10.83215,635
SHAPE05008,45.919605,10.832126,636
SHAPE05008,45.919666,10.832048,637
SHAPE05008,45.91972,10.831956,638
SHAPE05008,45.919853,10.831742,639
SHAPE05008,45.920002,10.831501,640
SHAPE05008,45.92016,10.831251,641
SHAPE05008,45.920265,10.831078,642
SHAPE05008,45.920315,10.831019,643
SHAPE05008,45.92037,10.830973,644
SHAPE05008,45.920567,10.830838,645
SHAPE05008,45.920845,10.830659,646
SHAPE05008,45.92131,10.830359,647
SHAPE05008,45.92134,10.830349,648
SHAPE05008,45.921375,10.830355,649
SHAPE05008,45.921406,10.830376,650
SHAPE05008,45.921432,10.830421,651
SHAPE05008,45.921436,10.830471,652
SHAPE05008,45.921432,10.830517,653
SHAPE05008,45.92142,10.830561,654
SHAPE05008,45.921406,10.830593,655
SHAPE05008,45.921146,10.830887,656
SHAPE05008,45.920883,10.831184,657
SHAPE05008,45.92087,10.83122,658
SHAPE05008,45.92086,10.831254,659
SHAPE05008,45.92086,10.831309,660
SHAPE05008,45.920868,10.831361,661
SHAPE05008,45.920887,10.831406,662
SHAPE05008,45.92091,10.831443,663
SHAPE05008,45.920937,10.831463,664
SHAPE05008,45.92097,10.831466,665
SHAPE05008,45.921,10.831455,666
SHAPE05008,45.921024,10.831433,667
SHAPE05008,45.921104,10.831326,668
SHAPE05008,45.92113,10.831291,669
SHAPE05008,45.92113,10.831291,670
SHAPE05008,45.921223,10.831173,671
SHAPE05008,45.92157,10.830743,672
SHAPE05008,45.921677,10.830597,673
SHAPE05008,45.921734,10.830539,674
SHAPE05008,45.921787,10.830488,675
SHAPE05008,45.921852,10.830442,676
SHAPE05008,45.92191,10.830419,677
SHAPE05008,45.92196,10.830412,678
SHAPE05008,45.92201,10.830413,679
SHAPE05008,45.922066,10.83042,680
SHAPE05008,45.92212,10.830435,681
SHAPE05008,45.922348,10.830527,682
SHAPE05008,45.922398,10.830536,683
SHAPE05008,45.92247,10.83054,684
SHAPE05008,45.922516,10.830543,685
SHAPE05008,45.922558,10.830554,686
SHAPE05008,45.92259,10.830575,687
SHAPE05008,45.922604,10.8306,688
SHAPE05008,45.92261,10.830628,689
SHAPE05008,45.922615,10.830662,690
SHAPE05008,45.922615,10.830684,691
SHAPE05008,45.922607,10.830707,692
SHAPE05008,45.9226,10.830739,693
SHAPE05008,45.92258,10.830758,694
SHAPE05008,45.922546,10.830779,695
SHAPE05008,45.92252,10.830788,696
SHAPE05008,45.92248,10.830791,697
SHAPE05008,45.922394,10.830795,698
SHAPE05008,45.922276,10.830802,699
SHAPE05008,45.922165,10.830797,700
SHAPE05008,45.92209,10.830808,701
SHAPE05008,45.922016,10.830826,702
SHAPE05008,45.921955,10.830857,703
SHAPE05008,45.921894,10.83091,704
SHAPE05008,45.921833,10.830978,705
SHAPE05008,45.92178,10.831062,706
SHAPE05008,45.921734,10.831153,707
SHAPE05008,45.92171,10.831221,708
SHAPE05008,45.92165,10.83138,709
SHAPE05008,45.921642,10.8314,710
SHAPE05008,45.921642,10.8314,711
SHAPE05008,45.92147,10.831883,712
SHAPE05008,45.921272,10.832345,713
SHAPE05008,45.921246,10.832413,714
SHAPE05008,45.92123,10.832469,715
SHAPE05008,45.921227,10.832499,716
SHAPE05008,45.92123,10.832544,717
SHAPE05008,45.921246,10.832583,718
SHAPE05008,45.92127,10.832622,719
SHAPE05008,45.921303,10.832639,720
SHAPE05008,45.92133,10.832642,721
SHAPE05008,45.92136,10.832629,722
SHAPE05008,45.9214,10.832589,723
SHAPE05008,45.92161,10.832263,724
SHAPE05008,45.92185,10.831878,725
SHAPE05008,45.921917,10.831776,726
SHAPE05008,45.921986,10.83169,727
SHAPE05008,45.922024,10.831655,728
SHAPE05008,45.92207,10.831615,729
SHAPE05008,45.922157,10.831563,730
SHAPE05008,45.92244,10.831444,731
SHAPE05008,45.92255,10.831395,732
SHAPE05008,45.922623,10.831365,733
SHAPE05008,45.922634,10.831357,734
SHAPE05008,45.922684,10.831329,735
SHAPE05008,45.92275,10.831284,736
SHAPE05008,45.92279,10.831236,737
SHAPE05008,45.922836,10.831173,738
SHAPE05008,45.92291,10.831024,739
SHAPE05008,45.922962,10.830882,740
SHAPE05008,45.923035,10.830681,741
SHAPE05008,45.92315,10.830393,742
SHAPE05008,45.92322,10.830251,743
SHAPE05008,45.923313,10.830111,744
SHAPE05008,45.92349,10.829926,745
SHAPE05008,45.923874,10.829559,746
SHAPE05008,45.924267,10.829139,747
SHAPE05008,45.92471,10.828636,748
SHAPE05008,45.925186,10.828094,749
SHAPE05008,45.925343,10.827879,750
SHAPE05008,45.92552,10.827623,751
SHAPE05008,45.925613,10.82748,752
SHAPE05008,45.92567,10.827367,753
SHAPE05008,45.925735,10.827201,754
SHAPE05008,45.925755,10.827144,755
SHAPE05008,45.925774,10.827093,756
SHAPE05008,45.9258,10.827037,757
SHAPE05008,45.92583,10.827008,758
SHAPE05008,45.925873,10.826994,759
SHAPE05008,45.925907,10.826994,760
SHAPE05008,45.925938,10.827012,761
SHAPE05008,45.925964,10.827041,762
SHAPE05008,45.925976,10.82708,763
SHAPE05008,45.925983,10.827126,764
SHAPE05008,45.92598,10.827165,765
SHAPE05008,45.92596,10.827206,766
SHAPE05008,45.92588,10.827319,767
SHAPE05008,45.925804,10.827432,768
SHAPE05008,45.92572,10.827579,769
SHAPE05008,45.92547,10.828057,770
SHAPE05008,45.925255,10.828444,771
SHAPE05008,45.92508,10.828689,772
SHAPE05008,45.924885,10.828912,773
SHAPE05008,45.92474,10.829094,774
SHAPE05008,45.924713,10.829148,775
SHAPE05008,45.924706,10.829192,776
SHAPE05008,45.924713,10.829227,777
SHAPE05008,45.92472,10.829258,778
SHAPE05008,45.924744,10.829276,779
SHAPE05008,45.92476,10.829284,780
SHAPE05008,45.92479,10.829278,781
SHAPE05008,45.92482,10.829245,782
SHAPE05008,45.92492,10.829103,783
SHAPE05008,45.92506,10.828929,784
SHAPE05008,45.925156,10.828818,785
SHAPE05008,45.92525,10.828718,786
SHAPE05008,45.92551,10.82845,787
SHAPE05008,45.925632,10.828319,788
SHAPE05008,45.925747,10.828172,789
SHAPE05008,45.92603,10.827788,790
SHAPE05008,45.926125,10.827661,791
SHAPE05008,45.926216,10.827552,792
SHAPE05008,45.926285,10.82749,793
SHAPE05008,45.92634,10.827458,794
SHAPE05008,45.926464,10.827425,795
SHAPE05008,45.92661,10.827435,796
SHAPE05008,45.92674,10.827415,797
SHAPE05008,45.926853,10.827354,798
SHAPE05008,45.926884,10.827331,799
SHAPE05008,45.926926,10.827278,800
SHAPE05008,45.926952,10.827221,801
SHAPE05008,45.92698,10.827149,802
SHAPE05008,45.927002,10.827068,803
SHAPE05008,45.927013,10.826955,804
SHAPE05008,45.927013,10.826847,805
SHAPE05008,45.92699,10.826487,806
SHAPE05008,45.92699,10.826394,807
SHAPE05008,45.926994,10.826302,808
SHAPE05008,45.927013,10.826216,809
SHAPE05008,45.92704,10.826138,810
SHAPE05008,45.927326,10.825796,811
SHAPE05008,45.92742,10.825693,812
SHAPE05008,45.92742,10.825693,813
SHAPE05008,45.92755,10.825551,814
SHAPE05008,45.92777,10.825283,815
SHAPE05008,45.927982,10.82503,816
SHAPE05008,45.92809,10.824915,817
SHAPE05008,45.928143,10.824859,818
SHAPE05008,45.92817,10.824836,819
SHAPE05008,45.928196,10.824816,820
SHAPE05008,45.92824,10.824789,821
SHAPE05008,45.928276,10.824775,822
SHAPE05008,45.92832,10.824764,823
SHAPE05008,45.928856,10.82471,824
SHAPE05008,45.928905,10.824702,825
SHAPE05008,45.928944,10.82469,826
SHAPE05008,45.92898,10.824666,827
SHAPE05008,45.92902,10.824628,828
SHAPE05008,45.929054,10.824574,829
SHAPE05008,45.929085,10.824501,830
SHAPE05008,45.929104,10.82441,831
SHAPE05008,45.929104,10.824303,832
SHAPE05008,45.929108,10.8242,833
SHAPE05008,45.92912,10.824135,834
SHAPE05008,45.929127,10.82408,835
SHAPE05008,45.92915,10.824019,836
SHAPE05008,45.92918,10.823969,837
SHAPE05008,45.929222,10.823913,838
SHAPE05008,45.92927,10.82386,839
SHAPE05008,45.92933,10.823818,840
SHAPE05008,45.929367,10.823803,841
SHAPE05008,45.929405,10.823794,842
SHAPE05008,45.929485,10.823803,843
SHAPE05008,45.929554,10.823822,844
SHAPE05008,45.929638,10.823845,845
SHAPE05008,45.93006,10.823988,846
SHAPE05008,45.930096,10.823997,847
SHAPE05008,45.93013,10.824002,848
SHAPE05008,45.930195,10.823997,849
SHAPE05008,45.930237,10.823988,850
SHAPE05008,45.930256,10.82398,851
SHAPE05008,45.930256,10.82398,852
SHAPE05008,45.93027,10.823975,853
SHAPE05008,45.930313,10.82395,854
SHAPE05008,45.93033,10.823939,855
SHAPE05008,45.93034,10.823965,856
SHAPE05008,45.93035,10.824,857
SHAPE05008,45.93036,10.824047,858
SHAPE05008,45.930363,10.8241,859
SHAPE05008,45.930367,10.82416,860
SHAPE05008,45.930355,10.824258,861
SHAPE05008,45.9303,10.8244,862
SHAPE05008,45.930237,10.82456,863
SHAPE05008,45.930225,10.824586,864
SHAPE05008,45.9302,10.824629,865
SHAPE05008,45.930195,10.824636,866
SHAPE05008,45.930176,10.824657,867
SHAPE05008,45.930134,10.824691,868
SHAPE05008,45.9301,10.824705,869
SHAPE05008,45.930065,10.824715,870
SHAPE05008,45.93003,10.824717,871
SHAPE05008,45.93,10.824708,872
SHAPE05008,45.929977,10.824701,873
SHAPE05008,45.92995,10.824687,874
SHAPE05008,45.929924,10.824668,875
SHAPE05008,45.929897,10.824643,876
SHAPE05008,45.929874,10.824615,877
SHAPE05008,45.929844,10.824573,878
SHAPE05008,45.929817,10.824518,879
SHAPE05008,45.929802,10.824488,880
SHAPE05008,45.92978,10.824446,881
SHAPE05008,45.92976,10.824418,882
SHAPE05008,45.929733,10.82439,883
SHAPE05008,45.929707,10.82437,884
SHAPE05008,45.929688,10.824353,885
SHAPE05008,45.929665,10.824341,886
SHAPE05008,45.92964,10.824335,887
SHAPE05008,45.929623,10.824336,888
SHAPE05008,45.9296,10.824337,889
SHAPE05008,45.929577,10.824344,890
SHAPE05008,45.929558,10.82435,891
SHAPE05008,45.929535,10.824363,892
SHAPE05008,45.929478,10.82441,893
SHAPE05008,45.92943,10.824465,894
SHAPE05008,45.92941,10.824494,895
SHAPE05008,45.929382,10.824558,896
SHAPE05008,45.929367,10.824603,897
SHAPE05008,45.92936,10.824648,898
SHAPE05008,45.92935,10.824711,899
SHAPE05008,45.92935,10.82482,900
SHAPE05008,45.929344,10.82492,901
SHAPE05008,45.929333,10.824988,902
SHAPE05008,45.929302,10.825051,903
SHAPE05008,45.929264,10.825105,904
SHAPE05008,45.929226,10.825142,905
SHAPE05008,45.929104,10.825219,906
SHAPE05008,45.928978,10.825294,907
SHAPE05008,45.9289,10.825348,908
SHAPE05008,45.92885,10.8254,909
SHAPE05008,45.928596,10.825736,910
SHAPE05008,45.92851,10.825865,911
SHAPE05008,45.928467,10.825933,912
SHAPE05008,45.92843,10.825992,913
SHAPE05008,45.928417,10.826026,914
SHAPE05008,45.928406,10.826054,915
SHAPE05008,45.928406,10.826085,916
SHAPE05008,45.92841,10.826114,917
SHAPE05008,45.928413,10.826135,918
SHAPE05008,45.928425,10.826151,919
SHAPE05008,45.92844,10.826168,920
SHAPE05008,45.92845,10.82618,921
SHAPE05008,45.928467,10.826185,922
SHAPE05008,45.928486,10.826191,923
SHAPE05008,45.928505,10.826191,924
SHAPE05008,45.928516,10.826187,925
SHAPE05008,45.92853,10.826179,926
SHAPE05008,45.92855,10.826159,927
SHAPE05008,45.928562,10.826139,928
SHAPE05008,45.928703,10.825879,929
SHAPE05008,45.92877,10.825772,930
SHAPE05008,45.928867,10.825644,931
SHAPE05008,45.92894,10.825581,932
SHAPE05008,45.928978,10.825554,933
SHAPE05008,45.929012,10.825532,934
SHAPE05008,45.929184,10.825446,935
SHAPE05008,45.929356,10.825368,936
SHAPE05008,45.929478,10.825316,937
SHAPE05008,45.929546,10.825293,938
SHAPE05008,45.929577,10.825287,939
SHAPE05008,45.9296,10.825289,940
SHAPE05008,45.929623,10.825297,941
SHAPE05008,45.929634,10.825307,942
SHAPE05008,45.929646,10.82532,943
SHAPE05008,45.92966,10.825346,944
SHAPE05008,45.929665,10.825356,945
SHAPE05008,45.92967,10.825374,946
SHAPE05008,45.92967,10.825398,947
SHAPE05008,45.92967,10.82543,948
SHAPE05008,45.92966,10.825456,949
SHAPE05008,45.929653,10.825478,950
SHAPE05008,45.929638,10.825493,951
SHAPE05008,45.92962,10.825508,952
SHAPE05008,45.929432,10.825603,953
SHAPE05008,45.929295,10.825698,954
SHAPE05008,45.92926,10.825732,955
SHAPE05008,45.92919,10.825806,956
SHAPE05008,45.92915,10.825861,957
SHAPE05008,45.929115,10.825913,958
SHAPE05008,45.929085,10.825977,959
SHAPE05008,45.929058,10.826039,960
SHAPE05008,45.929028,10.826136,961
SHAPE05008,45.929005,10.826221,962
SHAPE05008,45.928974,10.826322,963
SHAPE05008,45.928894,10.826545,964
SHAPE05008,45.92887,10.826609,965
SHAPE05008,45.928772,10.826893,966
SHAPE05008,45.92867,10.827145,967
SHAPE05008,45.928604,10.827274,968
SHAPE05008,45.92855,10.827389,969
SHAPE05008,45.92813,10.828095,970
SHAPE05008,45.92796,10.828335,971
SHAPE05008,45.92774,10.82862,972
SHAPE05008,45.92747,10.82891,973
SHAPE05008,45.927227,10.829203,974
SHAPE05008,45.927135,10.82932,975
SHAPE05008,45.927067,10.829425,976
SHAPE05008,45.92699,10.829568,977
SHAPE05008,45.926975,10.829608,978
SHAPE05008,45.926907,10.829802,979
SHAPE05008,45.926838,10.829998,980
SHAPE05008,45.926697,10.830534,981
SHAPE05008,45.926617,10.830791,982
SHAPE05008,45.926594,10.83086,983
SHAPE05008,45.92656,10.830931,984
SHAPE05008,45.926487,10.831059,985
SHAPE05008,45.926224,10.831443,986
SHAPE05008,45.92618,10.831496,987
SHAPE05008,45.926163,10.83155,988
SHAPE05008,45.926163,10.831592,989
SHAPE05008,45.92617,10.831625,990
SHAPE05008,45.92619,10.831661,991
SHAPE05008,45.92621,10.831676,992
SHAPE05008,45.92623,10.831678,993
SHAPE05008,45.926258,10.831668,994
SHAPE05008,45.92628,10.831643,995
SHAPE05008,45.926315,10.831595,996
SHAPE05008,45.926727,10.830983,997
SHAPE05008,45.926712,10.83108,998
SHAPE05008,45.92669,10.831181,999
SHAPE05008,45.92656,10.831553,1000
SHAPE05008,45.92656,10.831553,1001
SHAPE05008,45.92669,10.831181,1002
SHAPE05008,45.926712,10.83108,1003
SHAPE05008,45.926727,10.830983,1004
SHAPE05008,45.926315,10.831595,1005
SHAPE05008,45.92628,10.831643,1006
SHAPE05008,45.926258,10.831668,1007
SHAPE05008,45.92623,10.831678,1008
SHAPE05008,45.92621,10.831676,1009
SHAPE05008,45.92619,10.831661,1010
SHAPE05008,45.92617,10.831625,1011
SHAPE05008,45.926163,10.831592,1012
SHAPE05008,45.926163,10.83155,1013
SHAPE05008,45.92618,10.831496,1014
SHAPE05008,45.926224,10.831443,1015
SHAPE05008,45.926487,10.831059,1016
SHAPE05008,45.92656,10.830931,1017
SHAPE05008,45.926594,10.83086,1018
SHAPE05008,45.926617,10.830791,1019
SHAPE05008,45.926697,10.830534,1020
SHAPE05008,45.926838,10.829998,1021
SHAPE05008,45.926907,10.829802,1022
SHAPE05008,45.926975,10.829608,1023
SHAPE05008,45.92699,10.829568,1024
SHAPE05008,45.927067,10.829425,1025
SHAPE05008,45.927135,10.82932,1026
SHAPE05008,45.927227,10.829203,1027
SHAPE05008,45.92747,10.82891,1028
SHAPE05008,45.92774,10.82862,1029
SHAPE05008,45.92796,10.828335,1030
SHAPE05008,45.92813,10.828095,1031
SHAPE05008,45.92855,10.827389,1032
SHAPE05008,45.928604,10.827274,1033
SHAPE05008,45.92867,10.827145,1034
SHAPE05008,45.928772,10.826893,1035
SHAPE05008,45.92887,10.826609,1036
SHAPE05008,45.928894,10.826545,1037
SHAPE05008,45.928974,10.826322,1038
SHAPE05008,45.929005,10.826221,1039
SHAPE05008,45.929028,10.826136,1040
SHAPE05008,45.929058,10.826039,1041
SHAPE05008,45.929085,10.825977,1042
SHAPE05008,45.929115,10.825913,1043
SHAPE05008,45.92915,10.825861,1044
SHAPE05008,45.92919,10.825806,1045
SHAPE05008,45.92926,10.825732,1046
SHAPE05008,45.929295,10.825698,1047
SHAPE05008,45.929432,10.825603,1048
SHAPE05008,45.92962,10.825508,1049
SHAPE05008,45.929638,10.825493,1050
SHAPE05008,45.929653,10.825478,1051
SHAPE05008,45.92966,10.825456,1052
SHAPE05008,45.92967,10.82543,1053
SHAPE05008,45.92967,10.825398,1054
SHAPE05008,45.92967,10.825374,1055
SHAPE05008,45.929665,10.825356,1056
SHAPE05008,45.92966,10.825346,1057
SHAPE05008,45.929646,10.82532,1058
SHAPE05008,45.929634,10.825307,1059
SHAPE05008,45.929623,10.825297,1060
SHAPE05008,45.9296,10.825289,1061
SHAPE05008,45.929577,10.825287,1062
SHAPE05008,45.929546,10.825293,1063
SHAPE05008,45.929478,10.825316,1064
SHAPE05008,45.929356,10.825368,1065
SHAPE05008,45.929184,10.825446,1066
SHAPE05008,45.929012,10.825532,1067
SHAPE05008,45.928978,10.825554,1068
SHAPE05008,45.92894,10.825581,1069
SHAPE05008,45.928867,10.825644,1070
SHAPE05008,45.92877,10.825772,1071
SHAPE05008,45.928703,10.825879,1072
SHAPE05008,45.928562,10.826139,1073
SHAPE05008,45.92855,10.826159,1074
SHAPE05008,45.92853,10.826179,1075
SHAPE05008,45.928516,10.826187,1076
SHAPE05008,45.928505,10.826191,1077
SHAPE05008,45.928486,10.826191,1078
SHAPE05008,45.928467,10.826185,1079
SHAPE05008,45.92845,10.82618,1080
SHAPE05008,45.92844,10.826168,1081
SHAPE05008,45.928425,10.826151,1082
SHAPE05008,45.928413,10.826135,1083
SHAPE05008,45.92841,10.826114,1084
SHAPE05008,45.928406,10.826085,1085
SHAPE05008,45.928406,10.826054,1086
SHAPE05008,45.928417,10.826026,1087
SHAPE05008,45.92843,10.825992,1088
SHAPE05008,45.928467,10.825933,1089
SHAPE05008,45.92851,10.825865,1090
SHAPE05008,45.928596,10.825736,1091
SHAPE05008,45.92885,10.8254,1092
SHAPE05008,45.9289,10.825348,1093
SHAPE05008,45.928978,10.825294,1094
SHAPE05008,45.929104,10.825219,1095
SHAPE05008,45.929226,10.825142,1096
SHAPE05008,45.929264,10.825105,1097
SHAPE05008,45.929302,10.825051,1098
SHAPE05008,45.929333,10.824988,1099
SHAPE05008,45.929344,10.82492,1100
SHAPE05008,45.92935,10.82482,1101
SHAPE05008,45.92935,10.824711,1102
SHAPE05008,45.92936,10.824648,1103
SHAPE05008,45.929367,10.824603,1104
SHAPE05008,45.929382,10.824558,1105
SHAPE05008,45.92941,10.824494,1106
SHAPE05008,45.92943,10.824465,1107
SHAPE05008,45.929478,10.82441,1108
SHAPE05008,45.929535,10.824363,1109
SHAPE05008,45.929558,10.82435,1110
SHAPE05008,45.929577,10.824344,1111
SHAPE05008,45.9296,10.824337,1112
SHAPE05008,45.929623,10.824336,1113
SHAPE05008,45.92964,10.824335,1114
SHAPE05008,45.929665,10.824341,1115
SHAPE05008,45.929688,10.824353,1116
SHAPE05008,45.929707,10.82437,1117
SHAPE05008,45.929733,10.82439,1118
SHAPE05008,45.92976,10.824418,1119
SHAPE05008,45.92978,10.824446,1120
SHAPE05008,45.929802,10.824488,1121
SHAPE05008,45.929817,10.824518,1122
SHAPE05008,45.929844,10.824573,1123
SHAPE05008,45.929874,10.824615,1124
SHAPE05008,45.929897,10.824643,1125
SHAPE05008,45.929924,10.824668,1126
SHAPE05008,45.92995,10.824687,1127
SHAPE05008,45.929977,10.824701,1128
SHAPE05008,45.93,10.824708,1129
SHAPE05008,45.93003,10.824717,1130
SHAPE05008,45.930065,10.824715,1131
SHAPE05008,45.9301,10.824705,1132
SHAPE05008,45.930134,10.824691,1133
SHAPE05008,45.930176,10.824657,1134
SHAPE05008,45.930195,10.824636,1135
SHAPE05008,45.9302,10.824629,1136
SHAPE05008,45.930225,10.824586,1137
SHAPE05008,45.930237,10.82456,1138
SHAPE05008,45.9303,10.8244,1139
SHAPE05008,45.930355,10.824258,1140
SHAPE05008,45.93038,10.824183,1141
SHAPE05008,45.930393,10.824124,1142
SHAPE05008,45.930405,10.824068,1143
SHAPE05008,45.93041,10.823997,1144
SHAPE05008,45.9304,10.82388,1145
SHAPE05008,45.93042,10.823852,1146
SHAPE05008,45.930454,10.823785,1147
SHAPE05008,45.93048,10.823705,1148
SHAPE05008,45.93051,10.823608,1149
SHAPE05008,45.93054,10.823469,1150
SHAPE05008,45.930546,10.823374,1151
SHAPE05008,45.93055,10.823341,1152
SHAPE05008,45.93055,10.823278,1153
SHAPE05008,45.93055,10.823265,1154
SHAPE05008,45.930546,10.823162,1155
SHAPE05008,45.930473,10.822876,1156
SHAPE05008,45.9304,10.822645,1157
SHAPE05008,45.930317,10.822391,1158
SHAPE05008,45.930317,10.822391,1159
SHAPE05008,45.930218,10.822081,1160
SHAPE05008,45.930073,10.821641,1161
SHAPE05008,45.930054,10.82158,1162
SHAPE05008,45.92987,10.821011,1163
SHAPE05008,45.929764,10.820549,1164
SHAPE05008,45.92969,10.820225,1165
SHAPE05008,45.929497,10.819386,1166
SHAPE05008,45.929443,10.819166,1167
SHAPE05008,45.9294,10.818964,1168
SHAPE05008,45.929394,10.81877,1169
SHAPE05008,45.92944,10.818557,1170
SHAPE05008,45.92949,10.818423,1171
SHAPE05008,45.929596,10.818259,1172
SHAPE05008,45.9297,10.818138,1173
SHAPE05008,45.929844,10.817971,1174
SHAPE05008,45.929974,10.817817,1175
SHAPE05008,45.930214,10.817505,1176
SHAPE05008,45.930344,10.817286,1177
SHAPE05008,45.930588,10.816894,1178
SHAPE05008,45.930817,10.816495,1179
SHAPE05008,45.93091,10.816381,1180
SHAPE05008,45.930977,10.816313,1181
SHAPE05008,45.931046,10.816239,1182
SHAPE05008,45.93111,10.816202,1183
SHAPE05008,45.931183,10.816165,1184
SHAPE05008,45.932556,10.815821,1185
SHAPE05008,45.932674,10.815766,1186
SHAPE05008,45.932766,10.815704,1187
SHAPE05008,45.932842,10.815622,1188
SHAPE05008,45.932888,10.815559,1189
SHAPE05008,45.9333,10.814892,1190
SHAPE05008,45.933388,10.814775,1191
SHAPE05008,45.93396,10.81415,1192
SHAPE05008,45.93419,10.813892,1193
SHAPE05008,45.934273,10.813724,1194
SHAPE05008,45.934338,10.813544,1195
SHAPE05008,45.934498,10.81292,1196
SHAPE05008,45.934566,10.812665,1197
SHAPE05008,45.934635,10.812509,1198
SHAPE05008,45.934658,10.81247,1199
SHAPE05008,45.934734,10.812357,1200
SHAPE05008,45.93481,10.812307,1201
SHAPE05008,45.935078,10.81216,1202
SHAPE05008,45.93512,10.812139,1203
SHAPE05008,45.935436,10.811954,1204
SHAPE05008,45.935436,10.811954,1205
SHAPE05008,45.935627,10.811841,1206
SHAPE05008,45.935852,10.811824,1207
SHAPE05008,45.935867,10.811832,1208
SHAPE05008,45.93588,10.811836,1209
SHAPE05008,45.935894,10.811838,1210
SHAPE05008,45.93591,10.811835,1211
SHAPE05008,45.935936,10.811819,1212
SHAPE05008,45.935955,10.811792,1213
SHAPE05008,45.93597,10.811757,1214
SHAPE05008,45.935974,10.811717,1215
SHAPE05008,45.935974,10.811682,1216
SHAPE05008,45.935963,10.811649,1217
SHAPE05008,45.935944,10.811624,1218
SHAPE05008,45.93591,10.811598,1219
SHAPE05008,45.935886,10.81155,1220
SHAPE05008,45.93586,10.811506,1221
SHAPE05008,45.935856,10.811501,1222
SHAPE05008,45.93583,10.811468,1223
SHAPE05008,45.935787,10.811427,1224
SHAPE05008,45.93573,10.811378,1225
SHAPE05008,45.935417,10.811072,1226
SHAPE05008,45.935097,10.810686,1227
SHAPE05008,45.935085,10.810676,1228
SHAPE05008,45.935047,10.810618,1229
SHAPE05008,45.93495,10.810444,1230
SHAPE05008,45.934845,10.8103,1231
SHAPE05008,45.93479,10.810243,1232
SHAPE05008,45.934727,10.810176,1233
SHAPE05008,45.934654,10.810124,1234
SHAPE05008,45.93461,10.810098,1235
SHAPE05008,45.93453,10.810074,1236
SHAPE05008,45.934467,10.810062,1237
SHAPE05008,45.93431,10.810078,1238
SHAPE05008,45.934216,10.810112,1239
SHAPE05008,45.9341,10.810184,1240
SHAPE05008,45.934002,10.810279,1241
SHAPE05008,45.933804,10.810547,1242
SHAPE05008,45.933716,10.810671,1243
SHAPE05008,45.933662,10.810748,1244
SHAPE05008,45.93337,10.811181,1245
SHAPE05008,45.933266,10.811255,1246
SHAPE05008,45.93314,10.811306,1247
SHAPE05008,45.93295,10.811345,1248
SHAPE05008,45.93276,10.811377,1249
SHAPE05008,45.932377,10.811433,1250
SHAPE05008,45.93214,10.811481,1251
SHAPE05008,45.93185,10.811595,1252
SHAPE05008,45.931824,10.811605,1253
SHAPE05008,45.931644,10.811705,1254
SHAPE05008,45.931465,10.811838,1255
SHAPE05008,45.931084,10.812132,1256
SHAPE05008,45.931038,10.812167,1257
SHAPE05008,45.930935,10.812246,1258
SHAPE05008,45.930874,10.812284,1259
SHAPE05008,45.930817,10.812304,1260
SHAPE05008,45.930775,10.81231,1261
SHAPE05008,45.930733,10.812314,1262
SHAPE05008,45.93069,10.812317,1263
SHAPE05008,45.930645,10.812314,1264
SHAPE05008,45.930603,10.812305,1265
SHAPE05008,45.93054,10.812283,1266
SHAPE05008,45.930454,10.812246,1267
SHAPE05008,45.930206,10.812117,1268
SHAPE05008,45.930103,10.812072,1269
SHAPE05008,45.93005,10.812064,1270
SHAPE05008,45.930004,10.812057,1271
SHAPE05008,45.929955,10.812054,1272
SHAPE05008,45.929882,10.812059,1273
SHAPE05008,45.92985,10.812064,1274
SHAPE05008,45.92981,10.812072,1275
SHAPE05008,45.92973,10.8121,1276
SHAPE05008,45.92957,10.812212,1277
SHAPE05008,45.929497,10.812289,1278
SHAPE05008,45.92946,10.812341,1279
SHAPE05008,45.929405,10.812424,1280
SHAPE05008,45.929363,10.81249,1281
SHAPE05008,45.929314,10.812613,1282
SHAPE05008,45.92928,10.812725,1283
SHAPE05008,45.92923,10.812916,1284
SHAPE05008,45.9292,10.813007,1285
SHAPE05008,45.92916,10.813099,1286
SHAPE05008,45.929054,10.813288,1287
SHAPE05008,45.92886,10.813573,1288
SHAPE05008,45.92871,10.813802,1289
SHAPE05008,45.928566,10.814034,1290
SHAPE05008,45.928417,10.81416,1291
SHAPE05008,45.928337,10.814188,1292
SHAPE05008,45.928253,10.814202,1293
SHAPE05008,45.92816,10.814193,1294
SHAPE05008,45.92792,10.814075,1295
SHAPE05008,45.92781,10.814038,1296
SHAPE05008,45.927708,10.814035,1297
SHAPE05008,45.927505,10.814089,1298
SHAPE05008,45.92694,10.814421,1299
SHAPE05008,45.92637,10.814734,1300
SHAPE05008,45.92607,10.8149,1301
SHAPE05008,45.92577,10.815065,1302
SHAPE05008,45.925602,10.815146,1303
SHAPE05008,45.92549,10.815179,1304
SHAPE05008,45.92544,10.815189,1305
SHAPE05008,45.92544,10.815189,1306
SHAPE05008,45.925346,10.81521,1307
SHAPE05008,45.925224,10.815236,1308
SHAPE05008,45.92517,10.815264,1309
SHAPE05008,45.92476,10.814813,1310
SHAPE05008,45.92464,10.81472,1311
SHAPE05008,45.924564,10.814696,1312
SHAPE05008,45.924435,10.81468,1313
SHAPE05008,45.92437,10.814693,1314
SHAPE05008,45.92437,10.814693,1315
SHAPE05008,45.92434,10.814699,1316
SHAPE05008,45.92412,10.814716,1317
SHAPE05008,45.92388,10.814764,1318
SHAPE05008,45.923767,10.814837,1319
SHAPE05008,45.9237,10.814934,1320
SHAPE05008,45.923676,10.814971,1321
SHAPE05008,45.92341,10.815698,1322
SHAPE05008,45.92328,10.816028,1323
SHAPE05008,45.92321,10.816142,1324
SHAPE05008,45.923138,10.816229,1325
SHAPE05008,45.92307,10.816284,1326
SHAPE05008,45.923,10.816324,1327
SHAPE05008,45.9229,10.816348,1328
SHAPE05008,45.92281,10.816362,1329
SHAPE05008,45.92272,10.816347,1330
SHAPE05008,45.92264,10.816314,1331
SHAPE05008,45.922546,10.816247,1332
SHAPE05008,45.92221,10.815923,1333
SHAPE05008,45.9221,10.815845,1334
SHAPE05008,45.92203,10.815821,1335
SHAPE05008,45.92196,10.815807,1336
SHAPE05008,45.92185,10.815832,1337
SHAPE05008,45.921753,10.815891,1338
SHAPE05008,45.921684,10.815943,1339
SHAPE05008,45.92147,10.816239,1340
SHAPE05008,45.921234,10.816535,1341
SHAPE05008,45.920986,10.816764,1342
SHAPE05008,45.9209,10.816826,1343
SHAPE05008,45.92041,10.817209,1344
SHAPE05008,45.920166,10.817436,1345
SHAPE05008,45.919926,10.817615,1346
SHAPE05008,45.919582,10.817837,1347
SHAPE05008,45.91946,10.817897,1348
SHAPE05008,45.919193,10.818049,1349
SHAPE05008,45.919052,10.818188,1350
SHAPE05008,45.918907,10.818425,1351
SHAPE05008,45.918625,10.819036,1352
SHAPE05008,45.918552,10.819154,1353
SHAPE05008,45.918503,10.819233,1354
SHAPE05008,45.917553,10.821603,1355
SHAPE05008,45.91748,10.82174,1356
SHAPE05008,45.917362,10.821911,1357
SHAPE05008,45.91728,10.822001,1358
SHAPE05008,45.917175,10.822089,1359
SHAPE05008,45.916985,10.822234,1360
SHAPE05008,45.916782,10.822365,1361
SHAPE05008,45.916676,10.822426,1362
SHAPE05008,45.916542,10.822507,1363
SHAPE05008,45.91645,10.822557,1364
SHAPE05008,45.91634,10.822613,1365
SHAPE05008,45.91623,10.82266,1366
SHAPE05008,45.916153,10.822678,1367
SHAPE05008,45.916096,10.82268,1368
SHAPE05008,45.916016,10.822653,1369
SHAPE05008,45.915863,10.82259,1370
SHAPE05008,45.91575,10.822533,1371
SHAPE05008,45.915504,10.822411,1372
SHAPE05008,45.91534,10.822328,1373
SHAPE05008,45.915268,10.822286,1374
SHAPE05008,45.91521,10.822244,1375
SHAPE05008,45.91516,10.822185,1376
SHAPE05008,45.915115,10.822116,1377
SHAPE05008,45.91506,10.821971,1378
SHAPE05008,45.914906,10.821562,1379
SHAPE05008,45.914845,10.821405,1380
SHAPE05008,45.914833,10.82136,1381
SHAPE05008,45.91482,10.821323,1382
SHAPE05008,45.9148,10.821238,1383
SHAPE05008,45.914783,10.821163,1384
SHAPE05008,45.914764,10.821068,1385
SHAPE05008,45.914703,10.820745,1386
SHAPE05008,45.914654,10.820423,1387
SHAPE05008,45.914597,10.81982,1388
SHAPE05008,45.914528,10.819242,1389
SHAPE05008,45.914482,10.818836,1390
SHAPE05008,45.91446,10.818713,1391
SHAPE05008,45.91437,10.818441,1392
SHAPE05008,45.91434,10.818347,1393
SHAPE05008,45.91423,10.818093,1394
SHAPE05008,45.91419,10.817979,1395
SHAPE05008,45.913998,10.817244,1396
SHAPE05008,45.91395,10.817066,1397
SHAPE05008,45.91391,10.81695,1398
SHAPE05008,45.91386,10.81687,1399
SHAPE05008,45.91381,10.816807,1400
SHAPE05008,45.913757,10.816765,1401
SHAPE05008,45.913704,10.81673,1402
SHAPE05008,45.913376,10.816586,1403
SHAPE05008,45.91336,10.816575,1404
SHAPE05008,45.913345,10.816558,1405
SHAPE05008,45.913322,10.816521,1406
SHAPE05008,45.91329,10.816422,1407
SHAPE05008,45.913254,10.816175,1408
SHAPE05008,45.913235,10.816069,1409
SHAPE05008,45.91321,10.816001,1410
SHAPE05008,45.913185,10.815935,1411
SHAPE05008,45.913033,10.815744,1412
SHAPE05008,45.912624,10.815306,1413
SHAPE05008,45.912476,10.815155,1414
SHAPE05008,45.91234,10.814938,1415
SHAPE05008,45.91197,10.814626,1416
SHAPE05008,45.911892,10.81451,1417
SHAPE05008,45.91155,10.813839,1418
SHAPE05008,45.911392,10.81356,1419
SHAPE05008,45.911316,10.813453,1420
SHAPE05008,45.91123,10.813343,1421
SHAPE05008,45.911198,10.813358,1422
SHAPE05008,45.911167,10.813367,1423
SHAPE05008,45.911144,10.813355,1424
SHAPE05008,45.911125,10.813334,1425
SHAPE05008,45.911106,10.813307,1426
SHAPE05008,45.911064,10.813251,1427
SHAPE05008,45.911026,10.813196,1428
SHAPE05008,45.91097,10.813144,1429
SHAPE05008,45.910866,10.813046,1430
SHAPE05008,45.910824,10.812968,1431
SHAPE05008,45.910812,10.812909,1432
SHAPE05008,45.910805,10.812847,1433
SHAPE05008,45.91081,10.812801,1434
SHAPE05008,45.91081,10.81271,1435
SHAPE05008,45.910816,10.812428,1436
SHAPE05008,45.910816,10.812073,1437
SHAPE05008,45.9108,10.811845,1438
SHAPE05008,45.91078,10.811637,1439
SHAPE05008,45.910732,10.811321,1440
SHAPE05008,45.910706,10.811131,1441
SHAPE05008,45.910683,10.81104,1442
SHAPE05008,45.910675,10.811017,1443
SHAPE05008,45.910667,10.811002,1444
SHAPE05008,45.910652,10.810984,1445
SHAPE05008,45.91064,10.810977,1446
SHAPE05008,45.910625,10.810975,1447
SHAPE05008,45.91062,10.81094,1448
SHAPE05008,45.91061,10.810903,1449
SHAPE05008,45.910595,10.810858,1450
SHAPE05008,45.91045,10.810509,1451
SHAPE05008,45.910313,10.810316,1452
SHAPE05008,45.91025,10.81023,1453
SHAPE05008,45.91024,10.810203,1454
SHAPE05008,45.910233,10.810166,1455
SHAPE05008,45.91023,10.810062,1456
SHAPE05008,45.91022,10.809934,1457
SHAPE05008,45.910202,10.809875,1458
SHAPE05008,45.91006,10.809686,1459
SHAPE05008,45.90997,10.809674,1460
SHAPE05008,45.909916,10.809714,1461
SHAPE05008,45.909878,10.809772,1462
SHAPE05008,45.909847,10.809872,1463
SHAPE05008,45.9098,10.810181,1464
SHAPE05008,45.90978,10.810359,1465
SHAPE05008,45.909756,10.81054,1466
SHAPE05008,45.909744,10.810716,1467
SHAPE05008,45.909725,10.810888,1468
SHAPE05008,45.909706,10.81094,1469
SHAPE05008,45.90969,10.810975,1470
SHAPE05008,45.909603,10.811125,1471
SHAPE05008,45.909554,10.811206,1472
SHAPE05008,45.909466,10.811339,1473
SHAPE05008,45.909153,10.811936,1474
SHAPE05008,45.909042,10.812151,1475
SHAPE05008,45.90896,10.81236,1476
SHAPE05008,45.90891,10.812531,1477
SHAPE05008,45.908882,10.812667,1478
SHAPE05008,45.908844,10.8128,1479
SHAPE05008,45.908794,10.812873,1480
SHAPE05008,45.908714,10.812927,1481
SHAPE05008,45.9083,10.81318,1482
SHAPE05008,45.90813,10.81327,1483
SHAPE05008,45.90735,10.813443,1484
SHAPE05008,45.907276,10.813455,1485
SHAPE05008,45.907215,10.813456,1486
SHAPE05008,45.90718,10.813442,1487
SHAPE05008,45.907158,10.81342,1488
SHAPE05008,45.90714,10.813381,1489
SHAPE05008,45.90711,10.813227,1490
SHAPE05008,45.90709,10.813193,1491
SHAPE05008,45.907066,10.813169,1492
SHAPE05008,45.907047,10.813159,1493
SHAPE05008,45.907017,10.813156,1494
SHAPE05008,45.906994,10.813158,1495
SHAPE05008,45.90697,10.813174,1496
SHAPE05008,45.906944,10.813194,1497
SHAPE05008,45.906925,10.813217,1498
SHAPE05008,45.90691,10.81325,1499
SHAPE05008,45.90689,10.81331,1500
SHAPE05008,45.90687,10.81337,1501
SHAPE05008,45.90685,10.813418,1502
SHAPE05008,45.906826,10.813458,1503
SHAPE05008,45.906773,10.813522,1504
SHAPE05008,45.906704,10.813576,1505
SHAPE05008,45.906586,10.813644,1506
SHAPE05008,45.906452,10.813714,1507
SHAPE05008,45.90638,10.813745,1508
SHAPE05008,45.906315,10.813759,1509
SHAPE05008,45.90626,10.813766,1510
SHAPE05008,45.90621,10.813761,1511
SHAPE05008,45.90609,10.813739,1512
SHAPE05008,45.906017,10.813726,1513
SHAPE05008,45.90597,10.813723,1514
SHAPE05008,45.905952,10.813729,1515
SHAPE05008,45.90592,10.813744,1516
SHAPE05008,45.9059,10.813753,1517
SHAPE05008,45.905853,10.813792,1518
SHAPE05008,45.90561,10.814044,1519
SHAPE05008,45.90545,10.814149,1520
SHAPE05008,45.90541,10.814155,1521
SHAPE05008,45.90539,10.814153,1522
SHAPE05008,45.90536,10.814128,1523
SHAPE05008,45.90536,10.814128,1524
SHAPE05008,45.90539,10.814153,1525
SHAPE05008,45.90541,10.814155,1526
SHAPE05008,45.90545,10.814149,1527
SHAPE05008,45.90561,10.814044,1528
SHAPE05008,45.905853,10.813792,1529
SHAPE05008,45.9059,10.813753,1530
SHAPE05008,45.90592,10.813744,1531
SHAPE05008,45.905952,10.813729,1532
SHAPE05008,45.90597,10.813723,1533
SHAPE05008,45.906017,10.813726,1534
SHAPE05008,45.90609,10.813739,1535
SHAPE05008,45.90621,10.813761,1536
SHAPE05008,45.90626,10.813766,1537
SHAPE05008,45.906315,10.813759,1538
SHAPE05008,45.90638,10.813745,1539
SHAPE05008,45.906452,10.813714,1540
SHAPE05008,45.906586,10.813644,1541
SHAPE05008,45.906704,10.813576,1542
SHAPE05008,45.906773,10.813522,1543
SHAPE05008,45.906826,10.813458,1544
SHAPE05008,45.90685,10.813418,1545
SHAPE05008,45.90687,10.81337,1546
SHAPE05008,45.90689,10.81331,1547
SHAPE05008,45.90691,10.81325,1548
SHAPE05008,45.906925,10.813217,1549
SHAPE05008,45.906944,10.813194,1550
SHAPE05008,45.90697,10.813174,1551
SHAPE05008,45.906994,10.813158,1552
SHAPE05008,45.907017,10.813156,1553
SHAPE05008,45.907047,10.813159,1554
SHAPE05008,45.907066,10.813169,1555
SHAPE05008,45.90709,10.813193,1556
SHAPE05008,45.90711,10.813227,1557
SHAPE05008,45.90714,10.813381,1558
SHAPE05008,45.907158,10.81342,1559
SHAPE05008,45.90718,10.813442,1560
SHAPE05008,45.907215,10.813456,1561
SHAPE05008,45.907276,10.813455,1562
SHAPE05008,45.90735,10.813443,1563
SHAPE05008,45.90813,10.81327,1564
SHAPE05008,45.9083,10.81318,1565
SHAPE05008,45.908714,10.812927,1566
SHAPE05008,45.908794,10.812873,1567
SHAPE05008,45.908844,10.8128,1568
SHAPE05008,45.908882,10.812667,1569
SHAPE05008,45.90891,10.812531,1570
SHAPE05008,45.90896,10.81236,1571
SHAPE05008,45.909042,10.812151,1572
SHAPE05008,45.909153,10.811936,1573
SHAPE05008,45.909466,10.811339,1574
SHAPE05008,45.909554,10.811206,1575
SHAPE05008,45.909603,10.811125,1576
SHAPE05008,45.90969,10.810975,1577
SHAPE05008,45.909706,10.81094,1578
SHAPE05008,45.909725,10.810888,1579
SHAPE05008,45.909744,10.810716,1580
SHAPE05008,45.909756,10.81054,1581
SHAPE05008,45.90978,10.810359,1582
SHAPE05008,45.9098,10.810181,1583
SHAPE05008,45.909847,10.809872,1584
SHAPE05008,45.909878,10.809772,1585
SHAPE05008,45.909916,10.809714,1586
SHAPE05008,45.90997,10.809674,1587
SHAPE05008,45.91006,10.809686,1588
SHAPE05008,45.910202,10.809875,1589
SHAPE05008,45.91022,10.809934,1590
SHAPE05008,45.91023,10.810062,1591
SHAPE05008,45.910233,10.810166,1592
SHAPE05008,45.91024,10.810203,1593
SHAPE05008,45.91025,10.81023,1594
SHAPE05008,45.910313,10.810316,1595
SHAPE05008,45.91045,10.810509,1596
SHAPE05008,45.910595,10.810858,1597
SHAPE05008,45.91061,10.810903,1598
SHAPE05008,45.91062,10.81094,1599
SHAPE05008,45.910625,10.810975,1600
SHAPE05008,45.91064,10.810977,1601
SHAPE05008,45.910652,10.810984,1602
SHAPE05008,45.910667,10.811002,1603
SHAPE05008,45.910675,10.811017,1604
SHAPE05008,45.910683,10.81104,1605
SHAPE05008,45.910706,10.811131,1606
SHAPE05008,45.910732,10.811321,1607
SHAPE05008,45.91078,10.811637,1608
SHAPE05008,45.9108,10.811845,1609
SHAPE05008,45.910816,10.812073,1610
SHAPE05008,45.910816,10.812428,1611
SHAPE05008,45.91081,10.81271,1612
SHAPE05008,45.91081,10.812801,1613
SHAPE05008,45.910805,10.812847,1614
SHAPE05008,45.910812,10.812909,1615
SHAPE05008,45.910824,10.812968,1616
SHAPE05008,45.910866,10.813046,1617
SHAPE05008,45.91097,10.813144,1618
SHAPE05008,45.911026,10.813196,1619
SHAPE05008,45.911064,10.813251,1620
SHAPE05008,45.911106,10.813307,1621
SHAPE05008,45.911125,10.813334,1622
SHAPE05008,45.911144,10.813355,1623
SHAPE05008,45.911167,10.813367,1624
SHAPE05008,45.911198,10.813358,1625
SHAPE05008,45.91123,10.813343,1626
SHAPE05008,45.911156,10.813236,1627
SHAPE05008,45.91107,10.813123,1628
SHAPE05008,45.911026,10.813066,1629
SHAPE05008,45.91098,10.813014,1630
SHAPE05008,45.91096,10.812984,1631
SHAPE05008,45.910942,10.812948,1632
SHAPE05008,45.91093,10.812919,1633
SHAPE05008,45.910927,10.812885,1634
SHAPE05008,45.910927,10.812854,1635
SHAPE05008,45.910934,10.812801,1636
SHAPE05008,45.91097,10.812643,1637
SHAPE05008,45.911068,10.812215,1638
SHAPE05008,45.911133,10.81194,1639
SHAPE05008,45.911144,10.811878,1640
SHAPE05008,45.91115,10.811807,1641
SHAPE05008,45.911156,10.811722,1642
SHAPE05008,45.91116,10.811646,1643
SHAPE05008,45.91117,10.811472,1644
SHAPE05008,45.911194,10.811289,1645
SHAPE05008,45.911194,10.811289,1646
SHAPE05008,45.91123,10.810989,1647
SHAPE05008,45.91128,10.810535,1648
SHAPE05008,45.911285,10.810507,1649
SHAPE05008,45.91136,10.809774,1650
SHAPE05008,45.91139,10.809539,1651
SHAPE05008,45.911396,10.809435,1652
SHAPE05008,45.911396,10.80935,1653
SHAPE05008,45.91139,10.809245,1654
SHAPE05008,45.91138,10.809157,1655
SHAPE05008,45.91132,10.80885,1656
SHAPE05008,45.911316,10.808793,1657
SHAPE05008,45.911324,10.808755,1658
SHAPE05008,45.91133,10.808729,1659
SHAPE05008,45.91136,10.808697,1660
SHAPE05008,45.91141,10.808665,1661
SHAPE05008,45.911526,10.808599,1662
SHAPE05008,45.911545,10.808901,1663
SHAPE05008,45.91156,10.809094,1664
SHAPE05008,45.91156,10.809094,1665
SHAPE05008,45.911545,10.808901,1666
SHAPE05008,45.911526,10.808599,1667
SHAPE05008,45.91141,10.808665,1668
SHAPE05008,45.91136,10.808697,1669
SHAPE05008,45.91133,10.808729,1670
SHAPE05008,45.911324,10.808755,1671
SHAPE05008,45.911316,10.808793,1672
SHAPE05008,45.91132,10.80885,1673
SHAPE05008,45.91138,10.809157,1674
SHAPE05008,45.91139,10.809245,1675
SHAPE05008,45.911396,10.80935,1676
SHAPE05008,45.911396,10.809435,1677
SHAPE05008,45.91139,10.809539,1678
SHAPE05008,45.91136,10.809774,1679
SHAPE05008,45.911285,10.810507,1680
SHAPE05008,45.91128,10.810535,1681
SHAPE05008,45.91123,10.810989,1682
SHAPE05008,45.91117,10.811472,1683
SHAPE05008,45.91116,10.811646,1684
SHAPE05008,45.911156,10.811722,1685
SHAPE05008,45.91115,10.811807,1686
SHAPE05008,45.911144,10.811878,1687
SHAPE05008,45.911133,10.81194,1688
SHAPE05008,45.911068,10.812215,1689
SHAPE05008,45.91097,10.812643,1690
SHAPE05008,45.910934,10.812801,1691
SHAPE05008,45.910927,10.812854,1692
SHAPE05008,45.910927,10.812885,1693
SHAPE05008,45.91093,10.812919,1694
SHAPE05008,45.910942,10.812948,1695
SHAPE05008,45.91096,10.812984,1696
SHAPE05008,45.91098,10.813014,1697
SHAPE05008,45.911026,10.813066,1698
SHAPE05008,45.91107,10.813123,1699
SHAPE05008,45.911156,10.813236,1700
SHAPE05008,45.91123,10.813343,1701
SHAPE05008,45.911316,10.813453,1702
SHAPE05008,45.911392,10.81356,1703
SHAPE05008,45.91155,10.813839,1704
SHAPE05008,45.911892,10.81451,1705
SHAPE05008,45.91197,10.814626,1706
SHAPE05008,45.91234,10.814938,1707
SHAPE05008,45.912476,10.815155,1708
SHAPE05008,45.912624,10.815306,1709
SHAPE05008,45.913033,10.815744,1710
SHAPE05008,45.913185,10.815935,1711
SHAPE05008,45.91321,10.816001,1712
SHAPE05008,45.913235,10.816069,1713
SHAPE05008,45.913254,10.816175,1714
SHAPE05008,45.91329,10.816422,1715
SHAPE05008,45.913322,10.816521,1716
SHAPE05008,45.913345,10.816558,1717
SHAPE05008,45.91336,10.816575,1718
SHAPE05008,45.913376,10.816586,1719
SHAPE05008,45.913704,10.81673,1720
SHAPE05008,45.913757,10.816765,1721
SHAPE05008,45.91381,10.816807,1722
SHAPE05008,45.91386,10.81687,1723
SHAPE05008,45.91391,10.81695,1724
SHAPE05008,45.91395,10.817066,1725
SHAPE05008,45.913998,10.817244,1726
SHAPE05008,45.91419,10.817979,1727
SHAPE05008,45.91423,10.818093,1728
SHAPE05008,45.91434,10.818347,1729
SHAPE05008,45.91437,10.818441,1730
SHAPE05008,45.91446,10.818713,1731
SHAPE05008,45.914482,10.818836,1732
SHAPE05008,45.914528,10.819242,1733
SHAPE05008,45.914597,10.81982,1734
SHAPE05008,45.914654,10.820423,1735
SHAPE05008,45.914703,10.820745,1736
SHAPE05008,45.914764,10.821068,1737
SHAPE05008,45.914783,10.821163,1738
SHAPE05008,45.9148,10.821238,1739
SHAPE05008,45.91482,10.821323,1740
SHAPE05008,45.914833,10.82136,1741
SHAPE05008,45.914845,10.821405,1742
SHAPE05008,45.914906,10.821562,1743
SHAPE05008,45.91506,10.821971,1744
SHAPE05008,45.915115,10.822116,1745
SHAPE05008,45.91516,10.822185,1746
SHAPE05008,45.91521,10.822244,1747
SHAPE05008,45.915268,10.822286,1748
SHAPE05008,45.91534,10.822328,1749
SHAPE05008,45.915504,10.822411,1750
SHAPE05008,45.91575,10.822533,1751
SHAPE05008,45.915863,10.82259,1752
SHAPE05008,45.916016,10.822653,1753
SHAPE05008,45.916096,10.82268,1754
SHAPE05008,45.916153,10.822678,1755
SHAPE05008,45.91623,10.82266,1756
SHAPE05008,45.91634,10.822613,1757
SHAPE05008,45.91645,10.822557,1758
SHAPE05008,45.916542,10.822507,1759
SHAPE05008,45.916676,10.822426,1760
SHAPE05008,45.916782,10.822365,1761
SHAPE05008,45.916985,10.822234,1762
SHAPE05008,45.917175,10.822089,1763
SHAPE05008,45.91728,10.822001,1764
SHAPE05008,45.917362,10.821911,1765
SHAPE05008,45.91748,10.82174,1766
SHAPE05008,45.917553,10.821603,1767
SHAPE05008,45.918503,10.819233,1768
SHAPE05008,45.918552,10.819154,1769
SHAPE05008,45.918625,10.819036,1770
SHAPE05008,45.918907,10.818425,1771
SHAPE05008,45.919052,10.818188,1772
SHAPE05008,45.919193,10.818049,1773
SHAPE05008,45.91946,10.817897,1774
SHAPE05008,45.919582,10.817837,1775
SHAPE05008,45.919926,10.817615,1776
SHAPE05008,45.920166,10.817436,1777
SHAPE05008,45.92041,10.817209,1778
SHAPE05008,45.9209,10.816826,1779
SHAPE05008,45.920986,10.816764,1780
SHAPE05008,45.921234,10.816535,1781
SHAPE05008,45.92147,10.816239,1782
SHAPE05008,45.921684,10.815943,1783
SHAPE05008,45.921753,10.815891,1784
SHAPE05008,45.92185,10.815832,1785
SHAPE05008,45.92196,10.815807,1786
SHAPE05008,45.92203,10.815821,1787
SHAPE05008,45.9221,10.815845,1788
SHAPE05008,45.92221,10.815923,1789
SHAPE05008,45.922546,10.816247,1790
SHAPE05008,45.92264,10.816314,1791
SHAPE05008,45.92272,10.816347,1792
SHAPE05008,45.92281,10.816362,1793
SHAPE05008,45.9229,10.816348,1794
SHAPE05008,45.923,10.816324,1795
SHAPE05008,45.92307,10.816284,1796
SHAPE05008,45.923138,10.816229,1797
SHAPE05008,45.92321,10.816142,1798
SHAPE05008,45.92328,10.816028,1799
SHAPE05008,45.92341,10.815698,1800
SHAPE05008,45.923676,10.814971,1801
SHAPE05008,45.9237,10.814934,1802
SHAPE05008,45.923767,10.814837,1803
SHAPE05008,45.92388,10.814764,1804
SHAPE05008,45.92412,10.814716,1805
SHAPE05008,45.92434,10.814699,1806
SHAPE05008,45.924435,10.81468,1807
SHAPE05008,45.924564,10.814696,1808
SHAPE05008,45.92464,10.81472,1809
SHAPE05008,45.92476,10.814813,1810
SHAPE05008,45.92517,10.815264,1811
SHAPE05008,45.925133,10.815346,1812
SHAPE05008,45.925125,10.815427,1813
SHAPE05008,45.925148,10.815505,1814
SHAPE05008,45.925182,10.815544,1815
SHAPE05008,45.925224,10.815562,1816
SHAPE05008,45.92552,10.815484,1817
SHAPE05008,45.92572,10.815469,1818
SHAPE05008,45.92615,10.815493,1819
SHAPE05008,45.926598,10.815528,1820
SHAPE05008,45.927143,10.815562,1821
SHAPE05008,45.927673,10.815601,1822
SHAPE05008,45.92773,10.815613,1823
SHAPE05008,45.92777,10.815641,1824
SHAPE05008,45.9278,10.815708,1825
SHAPE05008,45.927803,10.815747,1826
SHAPE05008,45.927803,10.815786,1827
SHAPE05008,45.927795,10.815842,1828
SHAPE05008,45.927757,10.815906,1829
SHAPE05008,45.92695,10.816619,1830
SHAPE05008,45.926167,10.817309,1831
SHAPE05008,45.92602,10.817405,1832
SHAPE05008,45.925884,10.817478,1833
SHAPE05008,45.925743,10.817542,1834
SHAPE05008,45.925526,10.817628,1835
SHAPE05008,45.925316,10.817711,1836
SHAPE05008,45.925217,10.817726,1837
SHAPE05008,45.92513,10.817706,1838
SHAPE05008,45.925076,10.817671,1839
SHAPE05008,45.92503,10.81762,1840
SHAPE05008,45.924942,10.817494,1841
SHAPE05008,45.924797,10.817286,1842
SHAPE05008,45.92483,10.817222,1843
SHAPE05008,45.92483,10.817222,1844
SHAPE05008,45.924797,10.817286,1845
SHAPE05008,45.924725,10.817177,1846
SHAPE05008,45.924603,10.81701,1847
SHAPE05008,45.924553,10.816966,1848
SHAPE05008,45.924522,10.816957,1849
SHAPE05008,45.92446,10.816952,1850
SHAPE05008,45.924423,10.816954,1851
SHAPE05008,45.924385,10.816959,1852
SHAPE05008,45.924355,10.816971,1853
SHAPE05008,45.92433,10.816985,1854
SHAPE05008,45.924294,10.817023,1855
SHAPE05008,45.92425,10.817074,1856
SHAPE05008,45.924217,10.81712,1857
SHAPE05008,45.92416,10.817227,1858
SHAPE05008,45.924145,10.817267,1859
SHAPE05008,45.924133,10.817294,1860
SHAPE05008,45.924103,10.817372,1861
SHAPE05008,45.92402,10.81765,1862
SHAPE05008,45.9239,10.817911,1863
SHAPE05008,45.923885,10.817944,1864
SHAPE05008,45.923855,10.818014,1865
SHAPE05008,45.92382,10.818085,1866
SHAPE05008,45.92379,10.818133,1867
SHAPE05008,45.923763,10.818171,1868
SHAPE05008,45.92373,10.818206,1869
SHAPE05008,45.9237,10.818233,1870
SHAPE05008,45.923653,10.818264,1871
SHAPE05008,45.923607,10.818278,1872
SHAPE05008,45.923573,10.81828,1873
SHAPE05008,45.92354,10.818279,1874
SHAPE05008,45.92349,10.818261,1875
SHAPE05008,45.923462,10.818237,1876
SHAPE05008,45.923393,10.818175,1877
SHAPE05008,45.92327,10.818055,1878
SHAPE05008,45.92319,10.817979,1879
SHAPE05008,45.92311,10.81792,1880
SHAPE05008,45.923035,10.81789,1881
SHAPE05008,45.922955,10.817881,1882
SHAPE05008,45.922836,10.817899,1883
SHAPE05008,45.922783,10.817922,1884
SHAPE05008,45.92273,10.817954,1885
SHAPE05008,45.92269,10.817996,1886
SHAPE05008,45.922596,10.818128,1887
SHAPE05008,45.922623,10.818133,1888
SHAPE05008,45.922623,10.818133,1889
SHAPE05008,45.922596,10.818128,1890
SHAPE05008,45.922474,10.818312,1891
SHAPE05008,45.922382,10.81842,1892
SHAPE05008,45.922295,10.818489,1893
SHAPE05008,45.92166,10.818809,1894
SHAPE05008,45.92159,10.818857,1895
SHAPE05008,45.92152,10.81892,1896
SHAPE05008,45.921448,10.818995,1897
SHAPE05008,45.921368,10.8191,1898
SHAPE05008,45.921356,10.819118,1899
SHAPE05008,45.92109,10.81954,1900
SHAPE05008,45.921078,10.819561,1901
SHAPE05008,45.920994,10.819693,1902
SHAPE05008,45.920815,10.819996,1903
SHAPE05008,45.920696,10.820195,1904
SHAPE05008,45.920635,10.820346,1905
SHAPE05008,45.92059,10.82052,1906
SHAPE05008,45.92056,10.820691,1907
SHAPE05008,45.92054,10.820769,1908
SHAPE05008,45.920517,10.820837,1909
SHAPE05008,45.920486,10.820903,1910
SHAPE05008,45.920456,10.820963,1911
SHAPE05008,45.920414,10.821025,1912
SHAPE05008,45.920372,10.82107,1913
SHAPE05008,45.920265,10.82115,1914
SHAPE05008,45.920185,10.821199,1915
SHAPE05008,45.92011,10.821249,1916
SHAPE05008,45.92006,10.821316,1917
SHAPE05008,45.92003,10.821405,1918
SHAPE05008,45.92003,10.821454,1919
SHAPE05008,45.920036,10.821498,1920
SHAPE05008,45.92006,10.821539,1921
SHAPE05008,45.92009,10.821569,1922
SHAPE05008,45.920128,10.821591,1923
SHAPE05008,45.920174,10.821598,1924
SHAPE05008,45.920258,10.821592,1925
SHAPE05008,45.920303,10.821589,1926
SHAPE05008,45.920517,10.821567,1927
SHAPE05008,45.920616,10.821537,1928
SHAPE05008,45.92069,10.821504,1929
SHAPE05008,45.920834,10.821399,1930
SHAPE05008,45.921,10.821249,1931
SHAPE05008,45.921375,10.820955,1932
SHAPE05008,45.92132,10.820804,1933
SHAPE05008,45.92129,10.820657,1934
SHAPE05008,45.921284,10.820591,1935
SHAPE05008,45.921284,10.820535,1936
SHAPE05008,45.921295,10.820491,1937
SHAPE05008,45.921303,10.820455,1938
SHAPE05008,45.92134,10.820364,1939
SHAPE05008,45.921387,10.820259,1940
SHAPE05011,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE05011,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE05011,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE05011,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE05011,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE05011,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE05011,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE05011,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE05011,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE05011,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE05011,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE05011,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE05011,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE05011,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE05011,45.97806,10.977711,15
SHAPE05011,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE05011,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE05011,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE05011,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE05011,45.97874,10.97758,20
SHAPE05011,45.979057,10.977797,21
SHAPE05011,45.97935,10.977911,22
SHAPE05011,45.979633,10.977971,23
SHAPE05011,45.98151,10.977964,24
SHAPE05011,45.98151,10.977964,25
SHAPE05011,45.981564,10.977964,26
SHAPE05011,45.98414,10.977907,27
SHAPE05011,45.98414,10.977907,28
SHAPE05011,45.98506,10.977887,29
SHAPE05011,45.985172,10.977884,30
SHAPE05011,45.985363,10.977165,31
SHAPE05011,45.985455,10.976825,32
SHAPE05011,45.985725,10.975924,33
SHAPE05011,45.985836,10.975925,34
SHAPE05011,45.985836,10.975925,35
SHAPE05011,45.985725,10.975924,36
SHAPE05011,45.985455,10.976825,37
SHAPE05011,45.985363,10.977165,38
SHAPE05011,45.985172,10.977884,39
SHAPE05011,45.986237,10.977862,40
SHAPE05011,45.98663,10.977835,41
SHAPE05011,45.986935,10.97772,42
SHAPE05011,45.990116,10.976215,43
SHAPE05011,45.990753,10.976027,44
SHAPE05011,45.99158,10.975834,45
SHAPE05011,45.99254,10.975583,46
SHAPE05011,45.9927,10.975541,47
SHAPE05011,45.992798,10.975538,48
SHAPE05011,45.992867,10.975483,49
SHAPE05011,45.993042,10.975349,50
SHAPE05011,45.993187,10.975242,51
SHAPE05011,45.99337,10.975046,52
SHAPE05011,45.993446,10.974954,53
SHAPE05011,45.993565,10.974874,54
SHAPE05011,45.993595,10.974668,55
SHAPE05011,45.993813,10.974118,56
SHAPE05011,45.99392,10.973932,57
SHAPE05011,45.99393,10.973816,58
SHAPE05011,45.993916,10.973701,59
SHAPE05011,45.993866,10.973555,60
SHAPE05011,45.993862,10.973346,61
SHAPE05011,45.993862,10.973346,62
SHAPE05011,45.993866,10.973555,63
SHAPE05011,45.993916,10.973701,64
SHAPE05011,45.99393,10.973816,65
SHAPE05011,45.99392,10.973932,66
SHAPE05011,45.993813,10.974118,67
SHAPE05011,45.993595,10.974668,68
SHAPE05011,45.993565,10.974874,69
SHAPE05011,45.993538,10.975116,70
SHAPE05011,45.99353,10.975347,71
SHAPE05011,45.993526,10.975474,72
SHAPE05011,45.993507,10.975665,73
SHAPE05011,45.99355,10.97569,74
SHAPE05011,45.993633,10.975721,75
SHAPE05011,45.996197,10.976855,76
SHAPE05011,45.996346,10.976926,77
SHAPE05011,45.996376,10.97694,78
SHAPE05011,45.99678,10.977112,79
SHAPE05011,45.99759,10.977468,80
SHAPE05011,45.99759,10.977468,81
SHAPE05011,45.99836,10.97781,82
SHAPE05011,45.99854,10.977898,83
SHAPE05011,45.998737,10.978007,84
SHAPE05011,45.999413,10.978421,85
SHAPE05011,45.999958,10.978783,86
SHAPE05011,46.00019,10.978932,87
SHAPE05011,46.000366,10.979039,88
SHAPE05011,46.00049,10.979115,89
SHAPE05011,46.00168,10.979835,90
SHAPE05011,46.002792,10.980234,91
SHAPE05011,46.003136,10.980358,92
SHAPE05011,46.0032,10.980382,93
SHAPE05011,46.0032,10.98043,94
SHAPE05011,46.0032,10.98043,95
SHAPE05011,46.0032,10.980382,96
SHAPE05011,46.00332,10.980429,97
SHAPE05011,46.003937,10.980669,98
SHAPE05011,46.004242,10.98076,99
SHAPE05011,46.00455,10.980839,100
SHAPE05011,46.004673,10.980865,101
SHAPE05011,46.0048,10.980883,102
SHAPE05011,46.00492,10.980891,103
SHAPE05011,46.005047,10.980885,104
SHAPE05011,46.005215,10.980855,105
SHAPE05011,46.005383,10.980807,106
SHAPE05011,46.0061,10.980614,107
SHAPE05011,46.006245,10.98058,108
SHAPE05011,46.00639,10.980563,109
SHAPE05011,46.006504,10.980565,110
SHAPE05011,46.00662,10.980575,111
SHAPE05011,46.006725,10.980596,112
SHAPE05011,46.006832,10.980619,113
SHAPE05011,46.006943,10.980662,114
SHAPE05011,46.00705,10.980711,115
SHAPE05011,46.007236,10.980822,116
SHAPE05011,46.007385,10.980938,117
SHAPE05011,46.007484,10.981015,118
SHAPE05011,46.007675,10.981182,119
SHAPE05011,46.007713,10.981213,120
SHAPE05011,46.007713,10.981213,121
SHAPE05011,46.007816,10.981298,122
SHAPE05011,46.008106,10.981544,123
SHAPE05011,46.008293,10.981695,124
SHAPE05011,46.008495,10.981826,125
SHAPE05011,46.008644,10.981897,126
SHAPE05011,46.008793,10.981957,127
SHAPE05011,46.00899,10.982006,128
SHAPE05011,46.00924,10.982033,129
SHAPE05011,46.00999,10.982062,130
SHAPE05011,46.010536,10.982082,131
SHAPE05011,46.01151,10.982118,132
SHAPE05011,46.012802,10.982105,133
SHAPE05011,46.013863,10.982028,134
SHAPE05011,46.01418,10.982006,135
SHAPE05011,46.01433,10.981995,136
SHAPE05011,46.01453,10.981981,137
SHAPE05011,46.01592,10.98189,138
SHAPE05011,46.016235,10.981879,139
SHAPE05011,46.016376,10.981955,140
SHAPE05011,46.016422,10.981989,141
SHAPE05011,46.016514,10.982082,142
SHAPE05011,46.016537,10.982131,143
SHAPE05011,46.01657,10.982164,144
SHAPE05011,46.01661,10.982181,145
SHAPE05011,46.01665,10.982177,146
SHAPE05011,46.01669,10.982154,147
SHAPE05011,46.01671,10.982131,148
SHAPE05011,46.01672,10.982114,149
SHAPE05011,46.01673,10.982089,150
SHAPE05011,46.016792,10.982016,151
SHAPE05011,46.016853,10.981956,152
SHAPE05011,46.016914,10.981902,153
SHAPE05011,46.01695,10.981875,154
SHAPE05011,46.01704,10.981819,155
SHAPE05011,46.018856,10.981688,156
SHAPE05011,46.019207,10.981664,157
SHAPE05011,46.01939,10.981673,158
SHAPE05011,46.019566,10.981682,159
SHAPE05011,46.02036,10.982108,160
SHAPE05011,46.02036,10.982108,161
SHAPE05011,46.020454,10.982161,162
SHAPE05011,46.020515,10.982194,163
SHAPE05011,46.0212,10.98255,164
SHAPE05011,46.02139,10.982572,165
SHAPE05011,46.021572,10.982564,166
SHAPE05011,46.021606,10.982651,167
SHAPE05011,46.021645,10.982766,168
SHAPE05011,46.021694,10.982787,169
SHAPE05011,46.021767,10.982799,170
SHAPE05011,46.021996,10.982814,171
SHAPE05011,46.022278,10.982848,172
SHAPE05011,46.02239,10.982886,173
SHAPE05011,46.022552,10.982966,174
SHAPE05011,46.022762,10.983072,175
SHAPE05011,46.022972,10.983178,176
SHAPE05011,46.023254,10.983277,177
SHAPE05011,46.02342,10.983334,178
SHAPE05011,46.02348,10.983364,179
SHAPE05011,46.02348,10.983364,180
SHAPE05011,46.02354,10.983395,181
SHAPE05011,46.023586,10.983181,182
SHAPE05011,46.02364,10.982991,183
SHAPE05011,46.023663,10.982893,184
SHAPE05011,46.023685,10.982511,185
SHAPE05011,46.023685,10.982386,186
SHAPE05011,46.023666,10.982184,187
SHAPE05011,46.023666,10.981997,188
SHAPE05011,46.02368,10.981791,189
SHAPE05011,46.02369,10.981709,190
SHAPE05011,46.023876,10.981626,191
SHAPE05011,46.023945,10.981606,192
SHAPE05011,46.024033,10.981617,193
SHAPE05011,46.024055,10.981636,194
SHAPE05011,46.02407,10.98165,195
SHAPE05011,46.024117,10.981664,196
SHAPE05011,46.024162,10.981656,197
SHAPE05011,46.024204,10.981629,198
SHAPE05011,46.02424,10.981585,199
SHAPE05011,46.024265,10.981526,200
SHAPE05011,46.02431,10.981469,201
SHAPE05011,46.024372,10.981431,202
SHAPE05011,46.024822,10.981234,203
SHAPE05011,46.02485,10.981221,204
SHAPE05011,46.02486,10.981217,205
SHAPE05011,46.02486,10.981217,206
SHAPE05011,46.02553,10.980996,207
SHAPE05011,46.025787,10.980935,208
SHAPE05011,46.026047,10.980886,209
SHAPE05011,46.027637,10.980805,210
SHAPE05011,46.028126,10.980781,211
SHAPE05011,46.02954,10.980716,212
SHAPE05011,46.029606,10.980718,213
SHAPE05011,46.029625,10.98072,214
SHAPE05011,46.030563,10.980817,215
SHAPE05011,46.03375,10.981327,216
SHAPE05011,46.033897,10.981352,217
SHAPE05011,46.03392,10.981355,218
SHAPE05011,46.03392,10.981355,219
SHAPE05011,46.035076,10.981508,220
SHAPE05011,46.035355,10.981424,221
SHAPE05011,46.03598,10.981205,222
SHAPE05011,46.03604,10.981175,223
SHAPE05011,46.036102,10.981138,224
SHAPE05011,46.036163,10.981111,225
SHAPE05011,46.036243,10.981101,226
SHAPE05011,46.03628,10.981107,227
SHAPE05011,46.036316,10.981094,228
SHAPE05011,46.03635,10.981067,229
SHAPE05011,46.03642,10.981026,230
SHAPE05011,46.036484,10.98101,231
SHAPE05011,46.03654,10.981,232
SHAPE05011,46.03663,10.980979,233
SHAPE05011,46.036724,10.980946,234
SHAPE05011,46.036846,10.980905,235
SHAPE05011,46.03713,10.98081,236
SHAPE05011,46.03756,10.980776,237
SHAPE05011,46.037823,10.980805,238
SHAPE05011,46.03807,10.980872,239
SHAPE05011,46.03837,10.980986,240
SHAPE05011,46.03909,10.981244,241
SHAPE05011,46.039757,10.98151,242
SHAPE05011,46.041412,10.982367,243
SHAPE05011,46.041412,10.982367,244
SHAPE05011,46.041595,10.982462,245
SHAPE05011,46.041878,10.982682,246
SHAPE05011,46.042458,10.983134,247
SHAPE05011,46.042637,10.983291,248
SHAPE05011,46.042885,10.983506,249
SHAPE05011,46.043118,10.983678,250
SHAPE05011,46.043304,10.983806,251
SHAPE05011,46.043854,10.983958,252
SHAPE05011,46.043983,10.98398,253
SHAPE05011,46.044125,10.98393,254
SHAPE05011,46.04421,10.983875,255
SHAPE05011,46.04428,10.983807,256
SHAPE05011,46.044357,10.983702,257
SHAPE05011,46.044422,10.983579,258
SHAPE05011,46.04454,10.983388,259
SHAPE05011,46.044613,10.983316,260
SHAPE05011,46.04471,10.983254,261
SHAPE05011,46.044884,10.983237,262
SHAPE05011,46.04494,10.983233,263
SHAPE05011,46.044994,10.983229,264
SHAPE05011,46.045128,10.983222,265
SHAPE05011,46.04535,10.983187,266
SHAPE05011,46.04545,10.983137,267
SHAPE05011,46.0455,10.983065,268
SHAPE05011,46.045544,10.982999,269
SHAPE05011,46.04559,10.982887,270
SHAPE05011,46.045616,10.982829,271
SHAPE05011,46.045616,10.982829,272
SHAPE05011,46.045746,10.982523,273
SHAPE05011,46.045788,10.98242,274
SHAPE05011,46.045837,10.982178,275
SHAPE05011,46.045902,10.981972,276
SHAPE05011,46.045994,10.981865,277
SHAPE05011,46.04605,10.981835,278
SHAPE05011,46.046124,10.981822,279
SHAPE05011,46.046223,10.981853,280
SHAPE05011,46.046677,10.982046,281
SHAPE05011,46.046932,10.982161,282
SHAPE05011,46.047066,10.982248,283
SHAPE05011,46.047325,10.982493,284
SHAPE05011,46.04749,10.982661,285
SHAPE05011,46.04771,10.982884,286
SHAPE05011,46.047897,10.983095,287
SHAPE05011,46.047935,10.983136,288
SHAPE05011,46.047985,10.983188,289
SHAPE05011,46.048054,10.98329,290
SHAPE05011,46.0483,10.98362,291
SHAPE05011,46.048393,10.98369,292
SHAPE05011,46.04848,10.983733,293
SHAPE05011,46.048737,10.983841,294
SHAPE05011,46.04898,10.98394,295
SHAPE05011,46.049324,10.98408,296
SHAPE05011,46.049892,10.984311,297
SHAPE05011,46.049984,10.984368,298
SHAPE05011,46.050163,10.984482,299
SHAPE05011,46.050255,10.984564,300
SHAPE05011,46.050323,10.984637,301
SHAPE05011,46.05047,10.98485,302
SHAPE05011,46.05097,10.985675,303
SHAPE05011,46.051094,10.985826,304
SHAPE05011,46.051243,10.985963,305
SHAPE05011,46.051853,10.986303,306
SHAPE05011,46.05249,10.986696,307
SHAPE05011,46.052773,10.986872,308
SHAPE05011,46.052998,10.98706,309
SHAPE05011,46.05323,10.987298,310
SHAPE05011,46.053417,10.987559,311
SHAPE05011,46.05362,10.987865,312
SHAPE05011,46.053837,10.988188,313
SHAPE05011,46.05418,10.988525,314
SHAPE05011,46.054703,10.989007,315
SHAPE05011,46.05554,10.989772,316
SHAPE05011,46.056927,10.991542,317
SHAPE05011,46.05708,10.99172,318
SHAPE05011,46.05715,10.9918,319
SHAPE05011,46.05721,10.991847,320
SHAPE05011,46.057358,10.991931,321
SHAPE05011,46.057545,10.991982,322
SHAPE05011,46.05795,10.992045,323
SHAPE05011,46.058372,10.992154,324
SHAPE05011,46.05873,10.992148,325
SHAPE05011,46.058933,10.992166,326
SHAPE05011,46.05928,10.992215,327
SHAPE05011,46.059425,10.992176,328
SHAPE05011,46.05951,10.99209,329
SHAPE05011,46.059586,10.991925,330
SHAPE05011,46.059628,10.99206,331
SHAPE05011,46.0597,10.99218,332
SHAPE05011,46.059887,10.992308,333
SHAPE05011,46.059975,10.992339,334
SHAPE05011,46.060284,10.992394,335
SHAPE05011,46.060284,10.992394,336
SHAPE05011,46.060516,10.992436,337
SHAPE05011,46.061104,10.992607,338
SHAPE05011,46.06199,10.992994,339
SHAPE05011,46.06294,10.993139,340
SHAPE05011,46.06547,10.993685,341
SHAPE05011,46.066402,10.994144,342
SHAPE05011,46.068573,10.994637,343
SHAPE05011,46.069622,10.994668,344
SHAPE05011,46.069992,10.99467,345
SHAPE05011,46.071796,10.994683,346
SHAPE05011,46.07199,10.994685,347
SHAPE05011,46.07223,10.994688,348
SHAPE05011,46.07223,10.994688,349
SHAPE05011,46.072422,10.994691,350
SHAPE05011,46.072506,10.994692,351
SHAPE05011,46.072983,10.994693,352
SHAPE05011,46.07311,10.99471,353
SHAPE05011,46.073196,10.994741,354
SHAPE05011,46.073814,10.995044,355
SHAPE05011,46.07388,10.995054,356
SHAPE05011,46.07399,10.995041,357
SHAPE05011,46.074017,10.995055,358
SHAPE05011,46.07413,10.995117,359
SHAPE05011,46.07435,10.995237,360
SHAPE05011,46.074432,10.995296,361
SHAPE05011,46.074768,10.995529,362
SHAPE05011,46.074806,10.99556,363
SHAPE05011,46.074932,10.995657,364
SHAPE05011,46.075,10.995713,365
SHAPE05011,46.07502,10.995729,366
SHAPE05011,46.075493,10.996105,367
SHAPE05011,46.07549,10.996178,368
SHAPE05011,46.07549,10.996269,369
SHAPE05011,46.075516,10.996362,370
SHAPE05011,46.075527,10.996371,371
SHAPE05011,46.075527,10.996371,372
SHAPE05011,46.07563,10.996475,373
SHAPE05011,46.07582,10.996676,374
SHAPE05011,46.075882,10.996716,375
SHAPE05011,46.075947,10.996863,376
SHAPE05011,46.07597,10.996891,377
SHAPE05011,46.076378,10.997366,378
SHAPE05011,46.076504,10.997511,379
SHAPE05011,46.07652,10.997528,380
SHAPE05011,46.07677,10.997803,381
SHAPE05011,46.076965,10.998014,382
SHAPE05011,46.07738,10.998486,383
SHAPE05011,46.07752,10.998647,384
SHAPE05011,46.07758,10.998723,385
SHAPE05011,46.077824,10.999004,386
SHAPE05011,46.077923,10.999119,387
SHAPE05011,46.07839,10.9997,388
SHAPE05011,46.07851,10.999848,389
SHAPE05011,46.078438,11.000154,390
SHAPE05011,46.078438,11.000154,391
SHAPE05011,46.078377,11.000398,392
SHAPE05011,46.07835,11.00058,393
SHAPE05011,46.07832,11.000779,394
SHAPE05011,46.078312,11.000942,395
SHAPE05011,46.078285,11.00108,396
SHAPE05011,46.078274,11.001245,397
SHAPE05011,46.078228,11.001445,398
SHAPE05011,46.07819,11.001559,399
SHAPE05011,46.07808,11.00174,400
SHAPE05011,46.078007,11.001945,401
SHAPE05011,46.07794,11.002175,402
SHAPE05011,46.07791,11.002279,403
SHAPE05011,46.077892,11.002474,404
SHAPE05011,46.07788,11.002666,405
SHAPE05011,46.077904,11.002863,406
SHAPE05011,46.078136,11.002777,407
SHAPE05011,46.078133,11.002704,408
SHAPE05011,46.077732,11.002814,409
SHAPE05011,46.077637,11.002849,410
SHAPE05011,46.077488,11.002897,411
SHAPE05011,46.077255,11.002951,412
SHAPE05011,46.077103,11.003019,413
SHAPE05011,46.076958,11.003169,414
SHAPE05011,46.07687,11.00331,415
SHAPE05011,46.076797,11.003486,416
SHAPE05011,46.07675,11.003749,417
SHAPE05011,46.076744,11.003924,418
SHAPE05011,46.07677,11.004157,419
SHAPE05011,46.076828,11.004375,420
SHAPE05011,46.076996,11.004668,421
SHAPE05011,46.077347,11.005113,422
SHAPE05011,46.077797,11.005729,423
SHAPE05011,46.07801,11.006043,424
SHAPE05011,46.078106,11.006296,425
SHAPE05011,46.078144,11.006584,426
SHAPE05011,46.078136,11.00691,427
SHAPE05011,46.07812,11.007185,428
SHAPE05011,46.078102,11.007774,429
SHAPE05011,46.07804,11.008755,430
SHAPE05011,46.078022,11.009279,431
SHAPE05011,46.07799,11.009488,432
SHAPE05011,46.077927,11.009682,433
SHAPE05011,46.077847,11.009858,434
SHAPE05011,46.077778,11.009962,435
SHAPE05011,46.077717,11.010025,436
SHAPE05011,46.077457,11.010249,437
SHAPE05011,46.076706,11.010839,438
SHAPE05011,46.07623,11.011271,439
SHAPE05011,46.07613,11.011408,440
SHAPE05011,46.075916,11.011789,441
SHAPE05011,46.0757,11.012268,442
SHAPE05011,46.075592,11.012498,443
SHAPE05011,46.075512,11.012706,444
SHAPE05011,46.075447,11.013024,445
SHAPE05011,46.075447,11.013423,446
SHAPE05011,46.075504,11.014357,447
SHAPE05011,46.075554,11.015073,448
SHAPE05011,46.075607,11.015782,449
SHAPE05011,46.075665,11.016371,450
SHAPE05011,46.0758,11.017219,451
SHAPE05011,46.076324,11.019152,452
SHAPE05011,46.076454,11.019607,453
SHAPE05011,46.07677,11.020813,454
SHAPE05011,46.076805,11.021002,455
SHAPE05011,46.076805,11.021498,456
SHAPE05011,46.07679,11.021968,457
SHAPE05011,46.076763,11.022175,458
SHAPE05011,46.076504,11.023196,459
SHAPE05011,46.07647,11.023445,460
SHAPE05011,46.076458,11.023579,461
SHAPE05011,46.076447,11.02369,462
SHAPE05011,46.07646,11.023966,463
SHAPE05011,46.076572,11.025332,464
SHAPE05011,46.076664,11.026611,465
SHAPE05011,46.07673,11.02687,466
SHAPE05011,46.07684,11.02711,467
SHAPE05011,46.076977,11.027314,468
SHAPE05011,46.077057,11.027396,469
SHAPE05011,46.07716,11.027481,470
SHAPE05011,46.07772,11.027719,471
SHAPE05011,46.078945,11.028161,472
SHAPE05011,46.079056,11.028241,473
SHAPE05011,46.079132,11.02833,474
SHAPE05011,46.0792,11.028427,475
SHAPE05011,46.079266,11.028553,476
SHAPE05011,46.07932,11.028678,477
SHAPE05011,46.079388,11.028875,478
SHAPE05011,46.07942,11.029064,479
SHAPE05011,46.079422,11.029258,480
SHAPE05011,46.07941,11.029446,481
SHAPE05011,46.079395,11.029564,482
SHAPE05011,46.079372,11.029643,483
SHAPE05011,46.079334,11.029785,484
SHAPE05011,46.079285,11.029909,485
SHAPE05011,46.079247,11.029994,486
SHAPE05011,46.07921,11.030061,487
SHAPE05011,46.079132,11.030181,488
SHAPE05011,46.078983,11.030375,489
SHAPE05011,46.078632,11.030839,490
SHAPE05011,46.07807,11.03154,491
SHAPE05011,46.07776,11.031972,492
SHAPE05011,46.077644,11.03222,493
SHAPE05011,46.07756,11.032517,494
SHAPE05011,46.07751,11.032833,495
SHAPE05011,46.077488,11.033124,496
SHAPE05011,46.077477,11.033267,497
SHAPE05011,46.077477,11.033267,498
SHAPE05011,46.077454,11.0336,499
SHAPE05011,46.077442,11.033735,500
SHAPE05011,46.077286,11.033865,501
SHAPE05011,46.077187,11.03403,502
SHAPE05011,46.077145,11.034181,503
SHAPE05011,46.07707,11.034344,504
SHAPE05011,46.076866,11.034502,505
SHAPE05011,46.07669,11.034616,506
SHAPE05011,46.07661,11.034739,507
SHAPE05011,46.076485,11.034817,508
SHAPE05011,46.076427,11.034881,509
SHAPE05011,46.07637,11.034996,510
SHAPE05011,46.076378,11.035163,511
SHAPE05011,46.07647,11.035346,512
SHAPE05011,46.077484,11.037306,513
SHAPE05011,46.077858,11.037984,514
SHAPE05011,46.07796,11.038164,515
SHAPE05011,46.0781,11.038356,516
SHAPE05011,46.078743,11.038974,517
SHAPE05011,46.078873,11.039199,518
SHAPE05011,46.079227,11.039971,519
SHAPE05011,46.07969,11.040945,520
SHAPE05011,46.080032,11.041762,521
SHAPE05011,46.080555,11.042932,522
SHAPE05011,46.080727,11.043336,523
SHAPE05011,46.080753,11.043396,524
SHAPE05011,46.08083,11.043573,525
SHAPE05011,46.08083,11.043573,526
SHAPE05011,46.080837,11.043589,527
SHAPE05011,46.080997,11.043992,528
SHAPE05011,46.081055,11.044169,529
SHAPE05011,46.081085,11.044193,530
SHAPE05011,46.081135,11.044265,531
SHAPE05011,46.081463,11.044981,532
SHAPE05011,46.081463,11.044981,533
SHAPE05011,46.081665,11.045429,534
SHAPE05011,46.08168,11.045459,535
SHAPE05011,46.081707,11.045524,536
SHAPE05011,46.081745,11.045594,537
SHAPE05011,46.081757,11.045661,538
SHAPE05011,46.08176,11.045729,539
SHAPE05011,46.08176,11.045808,540
SHAPE05011,46.08174,11.045873,541
SHAPE05011,46.081573,11.046235,542
SHAPE05011,46.081394,11.046651,543
SHAPE05011,46.081444,11.047198,544
SHAPE05011,46.081512,11.047479,545
SHAPE05011,46.08162,11.047745,546
SHAPE05011,46.08188,11.048165,547
SHAPE05011,46.08208,11.048409,548
SHAPE05011,46.08229,11.048575,549
SHAPE05011,46.083443,11.049315,550
SHAPE05011,46.083664,11.049564,551
SHAPE05011,46.083847,11.049764,552
SHAPE05011,46.08475,11.050686,553
SHAPE05011,46.0857,11.051097,554
SHAPE05011,46.086613,11.051544,555
SHAPE05011,46.087505,11.051971,556
SHAPE05011,46.089294,11.052867,557
SHAPE05011,46.090057,11.053293,558
SHAPE05011,46.091057,11.054332,559
SHAPE05011,46.09145,11.054865,560
SHAPE05011,46.09163,11.055227,561
SHAPE05011,46.09195,11.055796,562
SHAPE05011,46.092327,11.056486,563
SHAPE05011,46.09246,11.056797,564
SHAPE05011,46.092495,11.057114,565
SHAPE05011,46.09244,11.057434,566
SHAPE05011,46.092175,11.057959,567
SHAPE05011,46.09165,11.059174,568
SHAPE05011,46.091248,11.060234,569
SHAPE05011,46.090927,11.060819,570
SHAPE05011,46.090668,11.061371,571
SHAPE05011,46.090218,11.062369,572
SHAPE05011,46.088657,11.065665,573
SHAPE05011,46.08694,11.068697,574
SHAPE05011,46.086918,11.068749,575
SHAPE05011,46.08657,11.069329,576
SHAPE05011,46.086216,11.06972,577
SHAPE05011,46.08543,11.07036,578
SHAPE05011,46.085186,11.070574,579
SHAPE05011,46.084908,11.07086,580
SHAPE05011,46.084713,11.071123,581
SHAPE05011,46.084496,11.071433,582
SHAPE05011,46.084324,11.071744,583
SHAPE05011,46.08419,11.071984,584
SHAPE05011,46.08389,11.072591,585
SHAPE05011,46.081966,11.075062,586
SHAPE05011,46.081696,11.075518,587
SHAPE05011,46.08161,11.075761,588
SHAPE05011,46.08136,11.07673,589
SHAPE05011,46.081234,11.077362,590
SHAPE05011,46.08123,11.077733,591
SHAPE05011,46.0813,11.078156,592
SHAPE05011,46.081364,11.078458,593
SHAPE05011,46.081375,11.078652,594
SHAPE05011,46.081375,11.078922,595
SHAPE05011,46.081375,11.079616,596
SHAPE05011,46.08134,11.079967,597
SHAPE05011,46.081257,11.080504,598
SHAPE05011,46.081223,11.081689,599
SHAPE05011,46.081173,11.082077,600
SHAPE05011,46.080975,11.082723,601
SHAPE05011,46.08087,11.08304,602
SHAPE05011,46.078377,11.091093,603
SHAPE05011,46.07761,11.094989,604
SHAPE05011,46.077045,11.099035,605
SHAPE05011,46.076992,11.099334,606
SHAPE05011,46.07694,11.099501,607
SHAPE05011,46.07688,11.099645,608
SHAPE05011,46.076763,11.099855,609
SHAPE05011,46.076572,11.100095,610
SHAPE05011,46.076237,11.100441,611
SHAPE05011,46.075813,11.100838,612
SHAPE05011,46.075012,11.10153,613
SHAPE05011,46.074783,11.101764,614
SHAPE05011,46.07466,11.101931,615
SHAPE05011,46.07452,11.102157,616
SHAPE05011,46.074425,11.102415,617
SHAPE05011,46.074387,11.102524,618
SHAPE05011,46.07425,11.10284,619
SHAPE05011,46.073963,11.103811,620
SHAPE05011,46.073814,11.104124,621
SHAPE05011,46.07366,11.104423,622
SHAPE05011,46.073643,11.104485,623
SHAPE05011,46.07364,11.104545,624
SHAPE05011,46.073647,11.104707,625
SHAPE05011,46.07358,11.10492,626
SHAPE05011,46.073418,11.105469,627
SHAPE05011,46.073402,11.105508,628
SHAPE05011,46.073353,11.105571,629
SHAPE05011,46.07327,11.105583,630
SHAPE05011,46.073257,11.105586,631
SHAPE05011,46.073246,11.105595,632
SHAPE05011,46.0732,11.105651,633
SHAPE05011,46.07319,11.105675,634
SHAPE05011,46.07318,11.105693,635
SHAPE05011,46.073174,11.105705,636
SHAPE05011,46.073166,11.105719,637
SHAPE05011,46.073154,11.105728,638
SHAPE05011,46.073013,11.105789,639
SHAPE05011,46.073,11.105798,640
SHAPE05011,46.072994,11.105806,641
SHAPE05011,46.072987,11.105817,642
SHAPE05011,46.072987,11.105825,643
SHAPE05011,46.072983,11.105835,644
SHAPE05011,46.072987,11.105846,645
SHAPE05011,46.073013,11.106006,646
SHAPE05011,46.073013,11.10603,647
SHAPE05011,46.07301,11.106051,648
SHAPE05011,46.072998,11.10607,649
SHAPE05011,46.072987,11.106084,650
SHAPE05011,46.072968,11.106102,651
SHAPE05011,46.072872,11.106188,652
SHAPE05011,46.07266,11.106433,653
SHAPE05011,46.07249,11.106645,654
SHAPE05011,46.07247,11.106693,655
SHAPE05011,46.072456,11.106767,656
SHAPE05011,46.072453,11.106851,657
SHAPE05011,46.07245,11.106922,658
SHAPE05011,46.07245,11.106967,659
SHAPE05011,46.07245,11.107001,660
SHAPE05011,46.072445,11.107036,661
SHAPE05011,46.07244,11.107068,662
SHAPE05011,46.072414,11.107154,663
SHAPE05011,46.07238,11.107234,664
SHAPE05011,46.072334,11.10732,665
SHAPE05011,46.072285,11.107407,666
SHAPE05011,46.072243,11.107462,667
SHAPE05011,46.072197,11.107515,668
SHAPE05011,46.072155,11.107567,669
SHAPE05011,46.07214,11.107592,670
SHAPE05011,46.072124,11.107615,671
SHAPE05011,46.072117,11.107637,672
SHAPE05011,46.072098,11.107707,673
SHAPE05011,46.072086,11.107734,674
SHAPE05011,46.072075,11.107753,675
SHAPE05011,46.07186,11.107976,676
SHAPE05011,46.071644,11.10825,677
SHAPE05011,46.0716,11.108285,678
SHAPE05011,46.07158,11.108292,679
SHAPE05011,46.07156,11.108286,680
SHAPE05011,46.071545,11.108279,681
SHAPE05011,46.071518,11.108267,682
SHAPE05011,46.071503,11.108265,683
SHAPE05011,46.071484,11.108276,684
SHAPE05011,46.071453,11.10832,685
SHAPE05011,46.07139,11.108426,686
SHAPE05011,46.07131,11.108974,687
SHAPE05011,46.07115,11.109276,688
SHAPE05011,46.07105,11.109415,689
SHAPE05011,46.07109,11.109494,690
SHAPE05011,46.07105,11.109579,691
SHAPE05011,46.070976,11.10972,692
SHAPE05011,46.07089,11.109916,693
SHAPE05011,46.07087,11.109967,694
SHAPE05011,46.070805,11.110129,695
SHAPE05011,46.07072,11.110377,696
SHAPE05011,46.07067,11.110578,697
SHAPE05011,46.070656,11.110626,698
SHAPE05011,46.070637,11.110715,699
SHAPE05011,46.07063,11.110779,700
SHAPE05011,46.07058,11.111122,701
SHAPE05011,46.070576,11.111409,702
SHAPE05011,46.070576,11.111409,703
SHAPE05011,46.07057,11.111507,704
SHAPE05011,46.070583,11.111745,705
SHAPE05011,46.070602,11.11187,706
SHAPE05011,46.070637,11.11202,707
SHAPE05011,46.07068,11.112181,708
SHAPE05011,46.070698,11.112243,709
SHAPE05011,46.070805,11.112588,710
SHAPE05011,46.070816,11.112666,711
SHAPE05011,46.070847,11.112837,712
SHAPE05011,46.070854,11.112898,713
SHAPE05011,46.07086,11.11297,714
SHAPE05011,46.07086,11.113022,715
SHAPE05011,46.07086,11.113074,716
SHAPE05011,46.070858,11.113114,717
SHAPE05011,46.07085,11.113192,718
SHAPE05011,46.07082,11.113278,719
SHAPE05011,46.070766,11.113402,720
SHAPE05011,46.0707,11.113555,721
SHAPE05011,46.07056,11.11383,722
SHAPE05011,46.07046,11.113931,723
SHAPE05011,46.07038,11.114017,724
SHAPE05011,46.07035,11.114024,725
SHAPE05011,46.07032,11.114042,726
SHAPE05011,46.070293,11.114072,727
SHAPE05011,46.070274,11.11411,728
SHAPE05011,46.070263,11.114154,729
SHAPE05011,46.07026,11.114202,730
SHAPE05011,46.070263,11.114248,731
SHAPE05011,46.070274,11.114285,732
SHAPE05011,46.07029,11.114318,733
SHAPE05011,46.070305,11.11434,734
SHAPE05011,46.07032,11.114357,735
SHAPE05011,46.070286,11.114478,736
SHAPE05011,46.070282,11.11449,737
SHAPE05011,46.06995,11.115718,738
SHAPE05011,46.069942,11.115739,739
SHAPE05011,46.069912,11.115852,740
SHAPE05011,46.069893,11.115839,741
SHAPE05011,46.069874,11.115831,742
SHAPE05011,46.06984,11.115832,743
SHAPE05011,46.06982,11.115839,744
SHAPE05011,46.069805,11.11585,745
SHAPE05011,46.06978,11.115876,746
SHAPE05011,46.06976,11.115915,747
SHAPE05011,46.06975,11.11595,748
SHAPE05011,46.06975,11.115977,749
SHAPE05011,46.06975,11.116006,750
SHAPE05011,46.069756,11.116034,751
SHAPE05011,46.069763,11.116059,752
SHAPE05011,46.06978,11.11609,753
SHAPE05011,46.069798,11.116114,754
SHAPE05011,46.06982,11.11613,755
SHAPE05011,46.069847,11.116138,756
SHAPE05011,46.069874,11.116137,757
SHAPE05011,46.069897,11.116127,758
SHAPE05011,46.069916,11.116275,759
SHAPE05011,46.069973,11.116385,760
SHAPE05011,46.069996,11.116436,761
SHAPE05011,46.07004,11.116528,762
SHAPE05011,46.07017,11.116735,763
SHAPE05011,46.070217,11.116821,764
SHAPE05011,46.07026,11.116964,765
SHAPE05011,46.070263,11.117091,766
SHAPE05011,46.070248,11.117165,767
SHAPE05011,46.07022,11.117258,768
SHAPE05011,46.070076,11.117728,769
SHAPE05011,46.070057,11.117887,770
SHAPE05011,46.07007,11.118004,771
SHAPE05011,46.070248,11.118614,772
SHAPE05015,46.172916,11.223486,1
SHAPE05015,46.173435,11.223183,2
SHAPE05015,46.173462,11.223205,3
SHAPE05015,46.17367,11.223303,4
SHAPE05015,46.173786,11.223332,5
SHAPE05015,46.174004,11.223192,6
SHAPE05015,46.174202,11.223076,7
SHAPE05015,46.174393,11.222953,8
SHAPE05015,46.174442,11.222934,9
SHAPE05015,46.17481,11.222716,10
SHAPE05015,46.17499,11.222608,11
SHAPE05015,46.17506,11.222563,12
SHAPE05015,46.1752,11.222483,13
SHAPE05015,46.17532,11.222858,14
SHAPE05015,46.175354,11.222942,15
SHAPE05015,46.175404,11.22301,16
SHAPE05015,46.1755,11.223087,17
SHAPE05015,46.175526,11.2231,18
SHAPE05015,46.175938,11.22338,19
SHAPE05015,46.176403,11.223661,20
SHAPE05015,46.17676,11.223914,21
SHAPE05015,46.176785,11.223931,22
SHAPE05015,46.17686,11.223987,23
SHAPE05015,46.176956,11.224069,24
SHAPE05015,46.17706,11.224149,25
SHAPE05015,46.177124,11.224223,26
SHAPE05015,46.17717,11.224271,27
SHAPE05015,46.177223,11.224355,28
SHAPE05015,46.177265,11.224409,29
SHAPE05015,46.177624,11.225027,30
SHAPE05015,46.177624,11.225027,31
SHAPE05015,46.177654,11.225078,32
SHAPE05015,46.177704,11.225171,33
SHAPE05015,46.177746,11.225249,34
SHAPE05015,46.178337,11.226302,35
SHAPE05015,46.17839,11.226396,36
SHAPE05015,46.178787,11.227071,37
SHAPE05015,46.17928,11.227938,38
SHAPE05015,46.17941,11.228152,39
SHAPE05015,46.17955,11.228309,40
SHAPE05015,46.17973,11.228423,41
SHAPE05015,46.17991,11.228432,42
SHAPE05015,46.180042,11.228402,43
SHAPE05015,46.18024,11.22832,44
SHAPE05015,46.18024,11.22832,45
SHAPE05015,46.180626,11.228161,46
SHAPE05015,46.18089,11.228068,47
SHAPE05015,46.181023,11.228036,48
SHAPE05015,46.181087,11.228054,49
SHAPE05015,46.181103,11.228133,50
SHAPE05015,46.181137,11.2282,51
SHAPE05015,46.181183,11.228248,52
SHAPE05015,46.18124,11.228271,53
SHAPE05015,46.181282,11.228311,54
SHAPE05015,46.18132,11.228353,55
SHAPE05015,46.18136,11.228434,56
SHAPE05015,46.18138,11.228517,57
SHAPE05015,46.18142,11.228662,58
SHAPE05015,46.181377,11.228848,59
SHAPE05015,46.181362,11.229048,60
SHAPE05015,46.181236,11.229925,61
SHAPE05015,46.18109,11.230742,62
SHAPE05015,46.18106,11.231089,63
SHAPE05015,46.18104,11.231234,64
SHAPE05015,46.181004,11.231637,65
SHAPE05015,46.180992,11.2318,66
SHAPE05015,46.18098,11.23188,67
SHAPE05015,46.18098,11.23188,68
SHAPE05015,46.180946,11.232141,69
SHAPE05015,46.180847,11.232553,70
SHAPE05015,46.18081,11.23269,71
SHAPE05015,46.180664,11.233208,72
SHAPE05015,46.180637,11.23345,73
SHAPE05015,46.180836,11.235045,74
SHAPE05015,46.18085,11.235119,75
SHAPE05015,46.18095,11.235644,76
SHAPE05015,46.18101,11.235966,77
SHAPE05015,46.181034,11.236094,78
SHAPE05015,46.18111,11.236465,79
SHAPE05015,46.181202,11.236782,80
SHAPE05015,46.18127,11.23688,81
SHAPE05015,46.181396,11.237073,82
SHAPE05015,46.181606,11.237494,83
SHAPE05015,46.181698,11.237712,84
SHAPE05015,46.18173,11.237784,85
SHAPE05015,46.18173,11.237784,86
SHAPE05015,46.18175,11.237834,87
SHAPE05015,46.181988,11.238194,88
SHAPE05015,46.182224,11.238624,89
SHAPE05015,46.18243,11.239065,90
SHAPE05015,46.182518,11.239192,91
SHAPE05015,46.182564,11.239283,92
SHAPE05015,46.182594,11.239388,93
SHAPE05015,46.18263,11.23942,94
SHAPE05015,46.18286,11.239581,95
SHAPE05015,46.18305,11.239946,96
SHAPE05015,46.183456,11.240436,97
SHAPE05015,46.183674,11.240716,98
SHAPE05015,46.183723,11.240777,99
SHAPE05015,46.183723,11.240777,100
SHAPE05015,46.183926,11.241021,101
SHAPE05015,46.184242,11.241363,102
SHAPE05015,46.184353,11.241497,103
SHAPE05015,46.184433,11.24159,104
SHAPE05015,46.184544,11.241686,105
SHAPE05015,46.18469,11.24177,106
SHAPE05015,46.18478,11.241806,107
SHAPE05015,46.184937,11.24183,108
SHAPE05015,46.185806,11.24189,109
SHAPE05015,46.185978,11.241901,110
SHAPE05015,46.186085,11.241913,111
SHAPE05015,46.186325,11.241894,112
SHAPE05015,46.18656,11.241944,113
SHAPE05015,46.1872,11.24197,114
SHAPE05015,46.187313,11.242008,115
SHAPE05015,46.187508,11.242089,116
SHAPE05015,46.18864,11.242683,117
SHAPE05015,46.188732,11.242704,118
SHAPE05015,46.188816,11.242699,119
SHAPE05015,46.18912,11.242827,120
SHAPE05015,46.189377,11.243002,121
SHAPE05015,46.189648,11.243252,122
SHAPE05015,46.190224,11.24392,123
SHAPE05015,46.19043,11.24416,124
SHAPE05015,46.19066,11.24442,125
SHAPE05015,46.190937,11.244565,126
SHAPE05015,46.19239,11.245142,127
SHAPE05015,46.19335,11.245513,128
SHAPE05015,46.193558,11.245551,129
SHAPE05015,46.193752,11.245537,130
SHAPE05015,46.19425,11.245346,131
SHAPE05015,46.194817,11.245128,132
SHAPE05015,46.195316,11.24495,133
SHAPE05015,46.195683,11.244835,134
SHAPE05015,46.195858,11.244823,135
SHAPE05015,46.195988,11.244884,136
SHAPE05015,46.196037,11.244947,137
SHAPE05015,46.196102,11.245032,138
SHAPE05015,46.196148,11.245147,139
SHAPE05015,46.19618,11.245289,140
SHAPE05015,46.196182,11.245625,141
SHAPE05015,46.196182,11.245901,142
SHAPE05015,46.196228,11.246204,143
SHAPE05015,46.1963,11.246347,144
SHAPE05015,46.196484,11.246518,145
SHAPE05015,46.196533,11.246532,146
SHAPE05015,46.196915,11.246621,147
SHAPE05015,46.197033,11.246638,148
SHAPE05015,46.197033,11.246638,149
SHAPE05015,46.197327,11.24668,150
SHAPE05015,46.197662,11.246675,151
SHAPE05015,46.19821,11.246665,152
SHAPE05015,46.19861,11.246658,153
SHAPE05015,46.19933,11.246668,154
SHAPE05015,46.202835,11.247075,155
SHAPE05015,46.20311,11.247123,156
SHAPE05015,46.20339,11.247202,157
SHAPE05015,46.203568,11.247309,158
SHAPE05015,46.204174,11.247782,159
SHAPE05015,46.2043,11.247825,160
SHAPE05015,46.204464,11.247822,161
SHAPE05015,46.204716,11.247739,162
SHAPE05015,46.204865,11.247731,163
SHAPE05015,46.20497,11.247794,164
SHAPE05015,46.205105,11.247917,165
SHAPE05015,46.205196,11.248094,166
SHAPE05015,46.205242,11.248305,167
SHAPE05015,46.205242,11.248546,168
SHAPE05015,46.205112,11.24986,169
SHAPE05015,46.20514,11.250154,170
SHAPE05015,46.20521,11.250392,171
SHAPE05015,46.205284,11.250549,172
SHAPE05015,46.205395,11.250672,173
SHAPE05015,46.207333,11.252147,174
SHAPE05015,46.208214,11.252522,175
SHAPE05015,46.208458,11.252675,176
SHAPE05015,46.209312,11.253546,177
SHAPE05015,46.20948,11.253699,178
SHAPE05015,46.209667,11.25374,179
SHAPE05015,46.209965,11.253781,180
SHAPE05015,46.21027,11.253758,181
SHAPE05015,46.210358,11.253778,182
SHAPE05015,46.210426,11.253841,183
SHAPE05015,46.21048,11.253946,184
SHAPE05015,46.210518,11.254089,185
SHAPE05015,46.210506,11.254284,186
SHAPE05015,46.210457,11.254423,187
SHAPE05015,46.210403,11.254513,188
SHAPE05015,46.21031,11.254623,189
SHAPE05015,46.209064,11.255404,190
SHAPE05015,46.208534,11.256234,191
SHAPE05015,46.208344,11.256341,192
SHAPE05015,46.20802,11.256523,193
SHAPE05015,46.20802,11.256523,194
SHAPE05015,46.207718,11.256694,195
SHAPE05015,46.20762,11.256748,196
SHAPE05015,46.207386,11.257037,197
SHAPE05015,46.207275,11.25729,198
SHAPE05015,46.207184,11.257737,199
SHAPE05015,46.207115,11.258997,200
SHAPE05015,46.207127,11.259351,201
SHAPE05015,46.20718,11.260863,202
SHAPE05015,46.20712,11.262066,203
SHAPE05015,46.20712,11.262066,204
SHAPE05015,46.207066,11.263124,205
SHAPE05015,46.20712,11.263956,206
SHAPE05015,46.20713,11.264457,207
SHAPE05015,46.207035,11.265307,208
SHAPE05015,46.206974,11.265596,209
SHAPE05015,46.20696,11.265645,210
SHAPE05015,46.20684,11.265965,211
SHAPE05015,46.206833,11.265985,212
SHAPE05015,46.20682,11.266021,213
SHAPE05015,46.206783,11.266132,214
SHAPE05015,46.20678,11.266317,215
SHAPE05015,46.206814,11.266452,216
SHAPE05015,46.206814,11.266452,217
SHAPE05015,46.206833,11.266527,218
SHAPE05015,46.20696,11.266681,219
SHAPE05015,46.207146,11.26681,220
SHAPE05015,46.207245,11.266887,221
SHAPE05015,46.20751,11.267201,222
SHAPE05015,46.20761,11.267395,223
SHAPE05015,46.20764,11.267456,224
SHAPE05015,46.207767,11.26771,225
SHAPE05015,46.20789,11.268218,226
SHAPE05015,46.208202,11.268871,227
SHAPE05015,46.20838,11.26905,228
SHAPE05015,46.208836,11.269355,229
SHAPE05015,46.20893,11.269497,230
SHAPE05015,46.208973,11.269682,231
SHAPE05015,46.20896,11.26988,232
SHAPE05015,46.208675,11.27075,233
SHAPE05015,46.208668,11.271073,234
SHAPE05015,46.208714,11.271301,235
SHAPE05015,46.20903,11.272139,236
SHAPE05015,46.209145,11.272338,237
SHAPE05015,46.209763,11.272956,238
SHAPE05015,46.209892,11.273022,239
SHAPE05015,46.210045,11.273055,240
SHAPE05015,46.21021,11.273046,241
SHAPE05015,46.210583,11.273026,242
SHAPE05015,46.210728,11.272901,243
SHAPE05015,46.21082,11.272754,244
SHAPE05015,46.210907,11.272482,245
SHAPE05015,46.210907,11.272482,246
SHAPE05015,46.21095,11.272353,247
SHAPE05015,46.211037,11.272087,248
SHAPE05015,46.21116,11.271918,249
SHAPE05015,46.211277,11.271815,250
SHAPE05015,46.211933,11.271367,251
SHAPE05015,46.21205,11.271319,252
SHAPE05015,46.212605,11.271262,253
SHAPE05015,46.212757,11.271225,254
SHAPE05015,46.212883,11.271125,255
SHAPE05015,46.21342,11.270385,256
SHAPE05015,46.213573,11.270244,257
SHAPE05015,46.21372,11.270177,258
SHAPE05015,46.215046,11.269963,259
SHAPE05015,46.21519,11.269971,260
SHAPE05015,46.21529,11.270018,261
SHAPE05015,46.215446,11.270143,262
SHAPE05015,46.215557,11.270289,263
SHAPE05015,46.215607,11.270411,264
SHAPE05015,46.21566,11.270693,265
SHAPE05015,46.21565,11.270924,266
SHAPE05015,46.21547,11.271586,267
SHAPE05015,46.21542,11.271883,268
SHAPE05015,46.215355,11.272509,269
SHAPE05015,46.215267,11.272831,270
SHAPE05015,46.21518,11.273076,271
SHAPE05015,46.214756,11.273976,272
SHAPE05015,46.214622,11.274217,273
SHAPE05015,46.21454,11.274544,274
SHAPE05015,46.21453,11.275159,275
SHAPE05015,46.21448,11.275878,276
SHAPE05015,46.21437,11.276375,277
SHAPE05015,46.214104,11.277325,278
SHAPE05015,46.214058,11.27783,279
SHAPE05015,46.214073,11.27816,280
SHAPE05015,46.21411,11.278524,281
SHAPE05015,46.214428,11.279572,282
SHAPE05015,46.214874,11.280996,283
SHAPE05015,46.215054,11.281326,284
SHAPE05015,46.215282,11.281545,285
SHAPE05015,46.215702,11.281781,286
SHAPE05015,46.216057,11.282133,287
SHAPE05015,46.217163,11.283783,288
SHAPE05015,46.21728,11.283979,289
SHAPE05015,46.217373,11.284194,290
SHAPE05015,46.21743,11.2844,291
SHAPE05015,46.21747,11.284635,292
SHAPE05015,46.21747,11.28574,293
SHAPE05015,46.2175,11.286011,294
SHAPE05015,46.217552,11.286256,295
SHAPE05015,46.21773,11.286687,296
SHAPE05015,46.218002,11.287663,297
SHAPE05015,46.218006,11.288082,298
SHAPE05015,46.217987,11.288114,299
SHAPE05015,46.21798,11.288152,300
SHAPE05015,46.21798,11.288191,301
SHAPE05015,46.217987,11.288229,302
SHAPE05015,46.217976,11.288298,303
SHAPE05015,46.217964,11.288384,304
SHAPE05015,46.217987,11.288549,305
SHAPE05015,46.21803,11.288655,306
SHAPE05015,46.218536,11.290071,307
SHAPE05015,46.2186,11.29027,308
SHAPE05015,46.218643,11.290481,309
SHAPE05015,46.21877,11.291148,310
SHAPE05015,46.218933,11.29165,311
SHAPE05015,46.219025,11.291862,312
SHAPE05015,46.21924,11.292334,313
SHAPE05015,46.21946,11.292822,314
SHAPE05015,46.219524,11.292918,315
SHAPE05015,46.21958,11.292978,316
SHAPE05015,46.219643,11.293025,317
SHAPE05015,46.219692,11.29307,318
SHAPE05015,46.219692,11.29307,319
SHAPE05015,46.219707,11.293084,320
SHAPE05015,46.21976,11.293149,321
SHAPE05015,46.21981,11.293208,322
SHAPE05015,46.219883,11.293351,323
SHAPE05015,46.219967,11.293549,324
SHAPE05015,46.22006,11.293742,325
SHAPE05015,46.220078,11.293792,326
SHAPE05015,46.220146,11.293938,327
SHAPE05015,46.22019,11.29401,328
SHAPE05015,46.220222,11.294076,329
SHAPE05015,46.220253,11.294115,330
SHAPE05015,46.22028,11.294137,331
SHAPE05015,46.220337,11.29417,332
SHAPE05015,46.220455,11.294222,333
SHAPE05015,46.220673,11.294294,334
SHAPE05015,46.22101,11.294427,335
SHAPE05015,46.22107,11.29446,336
SHAPE05015,46.22113,11.294516,337
SHAPE05015,46.221172,11.294588,338
SHAPE05015,46.22125,11.294726,339
SHAPE05015,46.221256,11.294729,340
SHAPE05015,46.221313,11.294757,341
SHAPE05015,46.221382,11.294655,342
SHAPE05015,46.22144,11.29435,343
SHAPE05015,46.22158,11.293892,344
SHAPE05015,46.22167,11.293906,345
SHAPE05015,46.22167,11.293906,346
SHAPE05015,46.222195,11.293992,347
SHAPE05015,46.222298,11.29395,348
SHAPE05015,46.222866,11.293923,349
SHAPE05015,46.223145,11.293628,350
SHAPE05015,46.223305,11.293427,351
SHAPE05015,46.2239,11.293339,352
SHAPE05015,46.224037,11.293352,353
SHAPE05015,46.224426,11.293454,354
SHAPE05015,46.22458,11.293486,355
SHAPE05015,46.224766,11.293567,356
SHAPE05015,46.22543,11.293903,357
SHAPE05015,46.22558,11.293983,358
SHAPE05015,46.225693,11.294025,359
SHAPE05015,46.225857,11.29401,360
SHAPE05015,46.226116,11.293885,361
SHAPE05015,46.2262,11.293851,362
SHAPE05015,46.226337,11.293897,363
SHAPE05015,46.226505,11.294005,364
SHAPE05015,46.226658,11.294079,365
SHAPE05015,46.226856,11.294106,366
SHAPE05015,46.227062,11.294067,367
SHAPE05015,46.227165,11.294023,368
SHAPE05015,46.227795,11.293616,369
SHAPE05015,46.227886,11.293486,370
SHAPE05015,46.227913,11.293388,371
SHAPE05015,46.227905,11.293242,372
SHAPE05015,46.22772,11.29266,373
SHAPE05015,46.22774,11.2923,374
SHAPE05015,46.22784,11.292117,375
SHAPE05015,46.228085,11.291964,376
SHAPE05015,46.228485,11.291928,377
SHAPE05015,46.228756,11.292035,378
SHAPE05015,46.228867,11.292111,379
SHAPE05015,46.22905,11.292276,380
SHAPE05015,46.22931,11.292621,381
SHAPE05015,46.22943,11.292855,382
SHAPE05015,46.229527,11.293125,383
SHAPE05015,46.229538,11.293317,384
SHAPE05015,46.229527,11.293542,385
SHAPE05015,46.229485,11.293742,386
SHAPE05015,46.229412,11.294024,387
SHAPE05015,46.22937,11.294309,388
SHAPE05015,46.229362,11.29453,389
SHAPE05015,46.229393,11.295373,390
SHAPE05015,46.229378,11.295497,391
SHAPE05015,46.229336,11.295688,392
SHAPE05015,46.229233,11.295975,393
SHAPE05015,46.228977,11.296603,394
SHAPE05015,46.228813,11.296914,395
SHAPE05015,46.2285,11.297225,396
SHAPE05015,46.228477,11.297499,397
SHAPE05015,46.22837,11.297748,398
SHAPE05015,46.22828,11.298182,399
SHAPE05015,46.22789,11.299212,400
SHAPE05015,46.227917,11.299655,401
SHAPE05015,46.228115,11.301102,402
SHAPE05015,46.22824,11.30131,403
SHAPE05015,46.22835,11.301343,404
SHAPE05015,46.22842,11.301273,405
SHAPE05015,46.228703,11.300989,406
SHAPE05015,46.22907,11.300648,407
SHAPE05015,46.229103,11.300623,408
SHAPE05015,46.22932,11.300466,409
SHAPE05015,46.229527,11.300402,410
SHAPE05015,46.229603,11.300377,411
SHAPE05015,46.22963,11.300369,412
SHAPE05015,46.229733,11.300369,413
SHAPE05015,46.22981,11.300369,414
SHAPE05015,46.22998,11.300464,415
SHAPE05015,46.23002,11.300376,416
SHAPE05015,46.230015,11.300149,417
SHAPE05015,46.229977,11.299887,418
SHAPE05015,46.22994,11.299648,419
SHAPE05015,46.22989,11.299151,420
SHAPE05015,46.22991,11.298747,421
SHAPE05015,46.229916,11.298687,422
SHAPE05015,46.229942,11.298566,423
SHAPE05015,46.22997,11.298521,424
SHAPE05015,46.22998,11.298501,425
SHAPE05015,46.230034,11.29837,426
SHAPE05015,46.230034,11.298281,427
SHAPE05015,46.23,11.298198,428
SHAPE05015,46.22997,11.298152,429
SHAPE05015,46.229923,11.298108,430
SHAPE05015,46.229584,11.298137,431
SHAPE05015,46.229477,11.298148,432
SHAPE05015,46.229424,11.298153,433
SHAPE05015,46.229416,11.298223,434
SHAPE05015,46.22941,11.298247,435
SHAPE05015,46.22941,11.298247,436
SHAPE05015,46.229416,11.298223,437
SHAPE05015,46.229424,11.298153,438
SHAPE05015,46.229477,11.298148,439
SHAPE05015,46.229584,11.298137,440
SHAPE05015,46.229923,11.298108,441
SHAPE05015,46.22997,11.298152,442
SHAPE05015,46.23,11.298198,443
SHAPE05015,46.230034,11.298281,444
SHAPE05015,46.2301,11.298291,445
SHAPE05015,46.230145,11.298342,446
SHAPE05015,46.230206,11.29848,447
SHAPE05015,46.230247,11.298646,448
SHAPE05015,46.230328,11.298779,449
SHAPE05015,46.23043,11.298745,450
SHAPE05015,46.23052,11.298813,451
SHAPE05015,46.230606,11.298801,452
SHAPE05015,46.23061,11.298867,453
SHAPE05015,46.23066,11.298978,454
SHAPE05015,46.230762,11.299141,455
SHAPE05015,46.23081,11.299273,456
SHAPE05015,46.230892,11.299654,457
SHAPE05015,46.230927,11.29989,458
SHAPE05015,46.230972,11.300339,459
SHAPE05015,46.231003,11.300646,460
SHAPE05015,46.23108,11.300798,461
SHAPE05015,46.23117,11.300843,462
SHAPE05015,46.23123,11.300867,463
SHAPE05015,46.231266,11.300908,464
SHAPE05015,46.23128,11.300983,465
SHAPE05015,46.23127,11.301064,466
SHAPE05015,46.23121,11.301117,467
SHAPE05015,46.231388,11.301054,468
SHAPE05015,46.231495,11.301092,469
SHAPE05015,46.23159,11.301122,470
SHAPE05015,46.231762,11.301287,471
SHAPE05015,46.231903,11.301414,472
SHAPE05015,46.232136,11.301536,473
SHAPE05015,46.232533,11.301847,474
SHAPE05015,46.232723,11.302011,475
SHAPE05015,46.232822,11.302074,476
SHAPE05015,46.23294,11.302082,477
SHAPE05015,46.233196,11.302082,478
SHAPE05015,46.233242,11.302105,479
SHAPE05015,46.23327,11.302196,480
SHAPE05015,46.233284,11.30231,481
SHAPE05015,46.2333,11.302542,482
SHAPE05015,46.233353,11.302691,483
SHAPE05015,46.23354,11.302858,484
SHAPE05015,46.233624,11.303004,485
SHAPE05015,46.233665,11.303191,486
SHAPE05015,46.233692,11.303314,487
SHAPE05015,46.2339,11.303617,488
SHAPE05015,46.234077,11.30406,489
SHAPE05015,46.23426,11.304573,490
SHAPE05015,46.234535,11.305088,491
SHAPE05015,46.234814,11.305376,492
SHAPE05015,46.235004,11.305397,493
SHAPE05015,46.235226,11.305311,494
SHAPE05015,46.235344,11.305053,495
SHAPE05015,46.23564,11.304989,496
SHAPE05015,46.236126,11.305049,497
SHAPE05015,46.236244,11.305117,498
SHAPE05015,46.236324,11.305204,499
SHAPE05015,46.23635,11.305352,500
SHAPE05015,46.23633,11.30555,501
SHAPE05015,46.236263,11.305723,502
SHAPE05015,46.23622,11.306197,503
SHAPE05015,46.236217,11.306334,504
SHAPE05015,46.236103,11.3066,505
SHAPE05015,46.236034,11.306882,506
SHAPE05015,46.235966,11.307456,507
SHAPE05015,46.235977,11.307695,508
SHAPE05015,46.23602,11.307814,509
SHAPE05015,46.236103,11.307876,510
SHAPE05015,46.236313,11.307979,511
SHAPE05015,46.236374,11.308061,512
SHAPE05015,46.236416,11.30819,513
SHAPE05015,46.236477,11.308366,514
SHAPE05015,46.236492,11.308553,515
SHAPE05015,46.23637,11.309264,516
SHAPE05015,46.236362,11.309443,517
SHAPE05015,46.236397,11.309637,518
SHAPE05015,46.23705,11.311202,519
SHAPE05015,46.237186,11.311468,520
SHAPE05015,46.237354,11.311728,521
SHAPE05015,46.237576,11.311994,522
SHAPE05015,46.23787,11.31227,523
SHAPE05015,46.23815,11.312504,524
SHAPE05015,46.238453,11.312673,525
SHAPE05015,46.238605,11.312799,526
SHAPE05015,46.23881,11.312983,527
SHAPE05015,46.239014,11.313083,528
SHAPE05015,46.239227,11.313125,529
SHAPE05015,46.239662,11.31312,530
SHAPE05015,46.23986,11.313164,531
SHAPE05015,46.24015,11.313315,532
SHAPE05015,46.240395,11.313402,533
SHAPE05015,46.240532,11.313401,534
SHAPE05015,46.240658,11.313363,535
SHAPE05015,46.24151,11.313023,536
SHAPE05015,46.2417,11.312958,537
SHAPE05015,46.2419,11.312953,538
SHAPE05015,46.242176,11.31306,539
SHAPE05015,46.242397,11.313104,540
SHAPE05015,46.24308,11.313078,541
SHAPE05015,46.24334,11.313069,542
SHAPE05015,46.2436,11.313134,543
SHAPE05015,46.243824,11.313248,544
SHAPE05015,46.244057,11.313432,545
SHAPE05015,46.244217,11.313601,546
SHAPE05015,46.24433,11.313777,547
SHAPE05015,46.244404,11.31402,548
SHAPE05015,46.244442,11.314387,549
SHAPE05015,46.244514,11.314607,550
SHAPE05015,46.24462,11.314755,551
SHAPE05015,46.244747,11.314867,552
SHAPE05015,46.244987,11.315062,553
SHAPE05015,46.245834,11.316051,554
SHAPE05015,46.24609,11.31632,555
SHAPE05015,46.24632,11.316452,556
SHAPE05015,46.2471,11.316671,557
SHAPE05015,46.247234,11.316783,558
SHAPE05015,46.247322,11.316989,559
SHAPE05015,46.24741,11.317167,560
SHAPE05015,46.247726,11.317645,561
SHAPE05015,46.247814,11.317793,562
SHAPE05015,46.24788,11.317983,563
SHAPE05015,46.247906,11.318148,564
SHAPE05015,46.247902,11.318492,565
SHAPE05015,46.24792,11.318761,566
SHAPE05015,46.24795,11.318966,567
SHAPE05015,46.2485,11.320733,568
SHAPE05015,46.24855,11.320951,569
SHAPE05015,46.248585,11.321168,570
SHAPE05015,46.248665,11.321744,571
SHAPE05015,46.248833,11.322165,572
SHAPE05015,46.248943,11.322334,573
SHAPE05015,46.249035,11.322412,574
SHAPE05015,46.24913,11.32242,575
SHAPE05015,46.24926,11.322408,576
SHAPE05015,46.24938,11.322382,577
SHAPE05015,46.24949,11.322371,578
SHAPE05015,46.249577,11.322381,579
SHAPE05015,46.249676,11.32241,580
SHAPE05015,46.24991,11.322526,581
SHAPE05015,46.250286,11.322838,582
SHAPE05015,46.250626,11.323287,583
SHAPE05015,46.25095,11.323588,584
SHAPE05015,46.251434,11.323808,585
SHAPE05015,46.25213,11.324123,586
SHAPE05015,46.252563,11.324251,587
SHAPE05015,46.252995,11.324281,588
SHAPE05015,46.253143,11.324348,589
SHAPE05015,46.253296,11.324505,590
SHAPE05015,46.253452,11.324741,591
SHAPE05015,46.25349,11.324943,592
SHAPE05015,46.253487,11.325442,593
SHAPE05015,46.253506,11.32566,594
SHAPE05015,46.253544,11.325831,595
SHAPE05015,46.253635,11.325939,596
SHAPE05015,46.253735,11.325954,597
SHAPE05015,46.253933,11.325896,598
SHAPE05015,46.25439,11.325683,599
SHAPE05015,46.25459,11.325529,600
SHAPE05015,46.254974,11.32484,601
SHAPE05015,46.255432,11.324237,602
SHAPE05015,46.255623,11.324109,603
SHAPE05015,46.25576,11.324108,604
SHAPE05015,46.255917,11.324173,605
SHAPE05015,46.256065,11.324307,606
SHAPE05015,46.256172,11.324567,607
SHAPE05015,46.25621,11.325416,608
SHAPE05015,46.256226,11.325625,609
SHAPE05015,46.25624,11.325884,610
SHAPE05015,46.25623,11.326158,611
SHAPE05015,46.256203,11.326356,612
SHAPE05015,46.256165,11.326534,613
SHAPE05015,46.256077,11.326884,614
SHAPE05015,46.255997,11.327132,615
SHAPE05015,46.255787,11.32793,616
SHAPE05015,46.255585,11.328555,617
SHAPE05015,46.255535,11.328761,618
SHAPE05015,46.255558,11.328973,619
SHAPE05015,46.255672,11.329109,620
SHAPE05015,46.255806,11.329285,621
SHAPE05015,46.256126,11.3296,622
SHAPE05015,46.256374,11.329745,623
SHAPE05015,46.256725,11.329798,624
SHAPE05015,46.257042,11.329781,625
SHAPE05015,46.257305,11.329735,626
SHAPE05015,46.25762,11.329691,627
SHAPE05015,46.25796,11.329687,628
SHAPE05015,46.258083,11.329737,629
SHAPE05015,46.258156,11.32987,630
SHAPE05015,46.258144,11.330018,631
SHAPE05015,46.258057,11.330328,632
SHAPE05015,46.257877,11.330692,633
SHAPE05015,46.257477,11.331227,634
SHAPE05015,46.257298,11.331473,635
SHAPE05015,46.256985,11.3319,636
SHAPE05015,46.256924,11.332054,637
SHAPE05015,46.256878,11.332319,638
SHAPE05015,46.256874,11.332718,639
SHAPE05015,46.256924,11.332887,640
SHAPE05015,46.256924,11.332887,641
SHAPE05015,46.256973,11.333065,642
SHAPE05015,46.257225,11.333435,643
SHAPE05015,46.25742,11.333559,644
SHAPE05015,46.257732,11.333886,645
SHAPE05015,46.258,11.33424,646
SHAPE05015,46.258274,11.334695,647
SHAPE05015,46.258595,11.335323,648
SHAPE05015,46.258755,11.335839,649
SHAPE05015,46.25888,11.336157,650
SHAPE05015,46.258976,11.336496,651
SHAPE05015,46.259052,11.336695,652
SHAPE05015,46.25909,11.336809,653
SHAPE05015,46.2591,11.336948,654
SHAPE05015,46.259087,11.337063,655
SHAPE05015,46.259003,11.337281,656
SHAPE05015,46.258934,11.337439,657
SHAPE05015,46.258873,11.337649,658
SHAPE05015,46.258877,11.337901,659
SHAPE05015,46.25891,11.338101,660
SHAPE05015,46.259026,11.338372,661
SHAPE05015,46.259235,11.338701,662
SHAPE05015,46.25961,11.339183,663
SHAPE05015,46.259666,11.339327,664
SHAPE05015,46.259697,11.339453,665
SHAPE05015,46.259663,11.339628,666
SHAPE05015,46.2595,11.33998,667
SHAPE05015,46.25944,11.340187,668
SHAPE05015,46.25944,11.340483,669
SHAPE05015,46.259533,11.340979,670
SHAPE05015,46.259594,11.341209,671
SHAPE05015,46.259693,11.341289,672
SHAPE05015,46.25986,11.341646,673
SHAPE05015,46.260025,11.341868,674
SHAPE05015,46.260143,11.341973,675
SHAPE05015,46.260822,11.34253,676
SHAPE05015,46.26091,11.342571,677
SHAPE05015,46.26114,11.342707,678
SHAPE05015,46.262165,11.343351,679
SHAPE05015,46.26224,11.343382,680
SHAPE05015,46.26229,11.343326,681
SHAPE05015,46.262314,11.343242,682
SHAPE05015,46.262295,11.343148,683
SHAPE05015,46.262203,11.343042,684
SHAPE05015,46.26205,11.342889,685
SHAPE05015,46.261143,11.342065,686
SHAPE05015,46.261017,11.341953,687
SHAPE05015,46.26057,11.341365,688
SHAPE05015,46.26031,11.34097,689
SHAPE05015,46.26025,11.340691,690
SHAPE05015,46.260338,11.340056,691
SHAPE05015,46.26046,11.339694,692
SHAPE05015,46.26056,11.339343,693
SHAPE05015,46.260544,11.338985,694
SHAPE05015,46.260525,11.338907,695
SHAPE05015,46.260426,11.3386,696
SHAPE05015,46.260136,11.337635,697
SHAPE05015,46.26013,11.337517,698
SHAPE05015,46.260174,11.33744,699
SHAPE05015,46.26025,11.337453,700
SHAPE05015,46.260345,11.337564,701
SHAPE05015,46.260723,11.338364,702
SHAPE05015,46.260757,11.33844,703
SHAPE05015,46.260807,11.338679,704
SHAPE05015,46.2608,11.338878,705
SHAPE05015,46.260784,11.339074,706
SHAPE05015,46.260796,11.339299,707
SHAPE05015,46.260876,11.339505,708
SHAPE05015,46.261425,11.340589,709
SHAPE05015,46.261543,11.34078,710
SHAPE05015,46.261814,11.34094,711
SHAPE05015,46.26246,11.341188,712
SHAPE05015,46.262703,11.34123,713
SHAPE05015,46.26297,11.341173,714
SHAPE05015,46.263165,11.341096,715
SHAPE05015,46.263252,11.341065,716
SHAPE05015,46.263332,11.340944,717
SHAPE05015,46.263325,11.34084,718
SHAPE05015,46.263256,11.340787,719
SHAPE05015,46.263233,11.340802,720
SHAPE05015,46.26321,11.340812,721
SHAPE05015,46.263016,11.340997,722
SHAPE05015,46.262882,11.341025,723
SHAPE05015,46.26274,11.340921,724
SHAPE05015,46.262264,11.340448,725
SHAPE05015,46.262077,11.340268,726
SHAPE05015,46.261955,11.340129,727
SHAPE05015,46.261864,11.339959,728
SHAPE05015,46.261833,11.339614,729
SHAPE05015,46.26188,11.339393,730
SHAPE05015,46.26197,11.339201,731
SHAPE05015,46.262257,11.338945,732
SHAPE05015,46.26247,11.338777,733
SHAPE05015,46.262646,11.338922,734
SHAPE05015,46.262745,11.339008,735
SHAPE05015,46.262745,11.33945,736
SHAPE05015,46.262745,11.33945,737
SHAPE05015,46.262745,11.339008,738
SHAPE05015,46.262646,11.338922,739
SHAPE05015,46.26247,11.338777,740
SHAPE05015,46.262257,11.338945,741
SHAPE05015,46.26197,11.339201,742
SHAPE05015,46.26188,11.339393,743
SHAPE05015,46.261833,11.339614,744
SHAPE05015,46.261864,11.339959,745
SHAPE05015,46.261955,11.340129,746
SHAPE05015,46.262077,11.340268,747
SHAPE05015,46.262264,11.340448,748
SHAPE05015,46.26274,11.340921,749
SHAPE05015,46.262882,11.341025,750
SHAPE05015,46.263016,11.340997,751
SHAPE05015,46.26321,11.340812,752
SHAPE05015,46.263233,11.340802,753
SHAPE05015,46.263256,11.340787,754
SHAPE05015,46.263325,11.34084,755
SHAPE05015,46.263332,11.340944,756
SHAPE05015,46.263252,11.341065,757
SHAPE05015,46.263165,11.341096,758
SHAPE05015,46.26297,11.341173,759
SHAPE05015,46.262703,11.34123,760
SHAPE05015,46.26246,11.341188,761
SHAPE05015,46.261814,11.34094,762
SHAPE05015,46.261543,11.34078,763
SHAPE05015,46.261425,11.340589,764
SHAPE05015,46.26107,11.339889,765
SHAPE05015,46.26107,11.339889,766
SHAPE05015,46.260876,11.339505,767
SHAPE05015,46.260796,11.339299,768
SHAPE05015,46.260784,11.339074,769
SHAPE05015,46.2608,11.338878,770
SHAPE05015,46.260807,11.338679,771
SHAPE05015,46.260757,11.33844,772
SHAPE05015,46.260723,11.338364,773
SHAPE05015,46.260345,11.337564,774
SHAPE05015,46.26025,11.337453,775
SHAPE05015,46.260174,11.33744,776
SHAPE05015,46.26013,11.337517,777
SHAPE05015,46.260136,11.337635,778
SHAPE05015,46.260426,11.3386,779
SHAPE05015,46.260525,11.338907,780
SHAPE05015,46.260544,11.338985,781
SHAPE05015,46.26056,11.339343,782
SHAPE05015,46.26046,11.339694,783
SHAPE05015,46.260338,11.340056,784
SHAPE05015,46.26025,11.340691,785
SHAPE05015,46.26031,11.34097,786
SHAPE05015,46.26057,11.341365,787
SHAPE05015,46.261017,11.341953,788
SHAPE05015,46.261143,11.342065,789
SHAPE05015,46.26205,11.342889,790
SHAPE05015,46.262203,11.343042,791
SHAPE05015,46.262295,11.343148,792
SHAPE05015,46.262314,11.343242,793
SHAPE05015,46.26229,11.343326,794
SHAPE05015,46.26224,11.343382,795
SHAPE05015,46.262165,11.343351,796
SHAPE05015,46.261784,11.343112,797
SHAPE05015,46.261784,11.343112,798
SHAPE05015,46.26114,11.342707,799
SHAPE05015,46.26091,11.342571,800
SHAPE05015,46.260822,11.34253,801
SHAPE05015,46.260765,11.342592,802
SHAPE05015,46.26075,11.342696,803
SHAPE05015,46.260788,11.342776,804
SHAPE05015,46.26088,11.342813,805
SHAPE05015,46.261032,11.342831,806
SHAPE05015,46.261105,11.342863,807
SHAPE05015,46.2612,11.342979,808
SHAPE05015,46.261257,11.343137,809
SHAPE05015,46.261295,11.343422,810
SHAPE05015,46.26132,11.343571,811
SHAPE05015,46.26135,11.343681,812
SHAPE05015,46.261402,11.343835,813
SHAPE05015,46.26153,11.343915,814
SHAPE05015,46.261932,11.343964,815
SHAPE05015,46.26206,11.343985,816
SHAPE05015,46.26206,11.343985,817
SHAPE05015,46.262154,11.344,818
SHAPE05015,46.262268,11.344019,819
SHAPE05015,46.262352,11.344059,820
SHAPE05015,46.26242,11.344159,821
SHAPE05015,46.26247,11.344152,822
SHAPE05015,46.262653,11.344044,823
SHAPE05015,46.26283,11.343813,824
SHAPE05015,46.26344,11.342897,825
SHAPE05015,46.264473,11.342445,826
SHAPE05015,46.264763,11.342345,827
SHAPE05015,46.265575,11.3424,828
SHAPE05015,46.26627,11.342403,829
SHAPE05015,46.266518,11.342475,830
SHAPE05015,46.266632,11.342528,831
SHAPE05015,46.266663,11.342566,832
SHAPE05015,46.266785,11.342718,833
SHAPE05015,46.266907,11.342949,834
SHAPE05015,46.266994,11.343148,835
SHAPE05015,46.267063,11.343413,836
SHAPE05015,46.267094,11.34366,837
SHAPE05015,46.267044,11.344041,838
SHAPE05015,46.266964,11.34429,839
SHAPE05015,46.26684,11.344561,840
SHAPE05015,46.266747,11.344693,841
SHAPE05015,46.266098,11.34547,842
SHAPE05015,46.26593,11.345669,843
SHAPE05015,46.26578,11.346089,844
SHAPE05015,46.265705,11.346771,845
SHAPE05015,46.26562,11.347618,846
SHAPE05015,46.26555,11.348425,847
SHAPE05015,46.26553,11.34881,848
SHAPE05015,46.265545,11.349199,849
SHAPE05015,46.265594,11.349605,850
SHAPE05015,46.265804,11.350164,851
SHAPE05015,46.266014,11.35053,852
SHAPE05015,46.266434,11.351171,853
SHAPE05015,46.266712,11.351533,854
SHAPE05015,46.2668,11.351719,855
SHAPE05015,46.2668,11.351719,856
SHAPE05015,46.266903,11.352106,857
SHAPE05015,46.26694,11.352429,858
SHAPE05015,46.266876,11.352922,859
SHAPE05015,46.266876,11.353333,860
SHAPE05015,46.26696,11.35377,861
SHAPE05015,46.267906,11.356463,862
SHAPE05015,46.267925,11.356509,863
SHAPE05015,46.268253,11.35736,864
SHAPE05015,46.268326,11.357634,865
SHAPE05015,46.268368,11.357932,866
SHAPE05015,46.26838,11.3582,867
SHAPE05015,46.26836,11.358474,868
SHAPE05015,46.268314,11.35869,869
SHAPE05015,46.26827,11.358834,870
SHAPE05015,46.26822,11.358933,871
SHAPE05015,46.268127,11.359137,872
SHAPE05015,46.267258,11.360362,873
SHAPE05015,46.26707,11.36094,874
SHAPE05015,46.267036,11.361564,875
SHAPE05015,46.267128,11.362326,876
SHAPE05015,46.26709,11.363062,877
SHAPE05015,46.26709,11.36347,878
SHAPE05015,46.2672,11.364545,879
SHAPE05015,46.267223,11.365048,880
SHAPE05015,46.2672,11.365232,881
SHAPE05015,46.267143,11.365452,882
SHAPE05015,46.266872,11.366362,883
SHAPE05015,46.26682,11.366984,884
SHAPE05015,46.266773,11.367905,885
SHAPE05015,46.266758,11.368064,886
SHAPE05015,46.266716,11.368265,887
SHAPE05015,46.266644,11.368507,888
SHAPE05015,46.266567,11.368665,889
SHAPE05015,46.265907,11.369741,890
SHAPE05015,46.265785,11.370327,891
SHAPE05015,46.265686,11.371567,892
SHAPE05015,46.26565,11.371872,893
SHAPE05015,46.26558,11.372195,894
SHAPE05015,46.26546,11.372578,895
SHAPE05015,46.265335,11.372965,896
SHAPE05015,46.265137,11.373589,897
SHAPE05015,46.26505,11.37396,898
SHAPE05015,46.265007,11.374376,899
SHAPE05015,46.265026,11.374781,900
SHAPE05015,46.265137,11.375837,901
SHAPE05015,46.265144,11.376137,902
SHAPE05015,46.265118,11.376419,903
SHAPE05015,46.265064,11.376707,904
SHAPE05015,46.264996,11.376938,905
SHAPE05015,46.264874,11.37721,906
SHAPE05015,46.26477,11.377408,907
SHAPE05015,46.264515,11.377864,908
SHAPE05015,46.264374,11.378117,909
SHAPE05015,46.26418,11.378488,910
SHAPE05015,46.264122,11.378668,911
SHAPE05015,46.264072,11.378907,912
SHAPE05015,46.26403,11.37921,913
SHAPE05015,46.264,11.37957,914
SHAPE05015,46.263992,11.381423,915
SHAPE05015,46.263954,11.381915,916
SHAPE05015,46.26376,11.383704,917
SHAPE05015,46.26373,11.383941,918
SHAPE05015,46.263645,11.384288,919
SHAPE05015,46.263527,11.384738,920
SHAPE05015,46.263462,11.385041,921
SHAPE05015,46.26345,11.385231,922
SHAPE05015,46.263454,11.385464,923
SHAPE05015,46.26352,11.385792,924
SHAPE05015,46.26375,11.386558,925
SHAPE05015,46.263847,11.386869,926
SHAPE05015,46.264217,11.388083,927
SHAPE05015,46.264294,11.388559,928
SHAPE05015,46.264256,11.389468,929
SHAPE05015,46.264294,11.389894,930
SHAPE05015,46.26435,11.390101,931
SHAPE05015,46.264423,11.39026,932
SHAPE05015,46.264557,11.39045,933
SHAPE05015,46.265385,11.3915,934
SHAPE05015,46.265663,11.391962,935
SHAPE05015,46.265755,11.392355,936
SHAPE05015,46.266186,11.39559,937
SHAPE05015,46.266045,11.397463,938
SHAPE05015,46.26606,11.398128,939
SHAPE05015,46.266163,11.398637,940
SHAPE05015,46.266323,11.399212,941
SHAPE05015,46.26648,11.399551,942
SHAPE05015,46.26707,11.400478,943
SHAPE05015,46.26727,11.401029,944
SHAPE05015,46.267315,11.401442,945
SHAPE05015,46.267326,11.40186,946
SHAPE05015,46.267277,11.402439,947
SHAPE05015,46.267162,11.402811,948
SHAPE05015,46.26703,11.403125,949
SHAPE05015,46.266514,11.40417,950
SHAPE05015,46.26645,11.404411,951
SHAPE05015,46.26638,11.404771,952
SHAPE05015,46.266376,11.405176,953
SHAPE05015,46.26644,11.405666,954
SHAPE05015,46.26652,11.40611,955
SHAPE05015,46.266552,11.4063,956
SHAPE05015,46.26658,11.406469,957
SHAPE05015,46.26658,11.406469,958
SHAPE05015,46.266716,11.40736,959
SHAPE05015,46.266777,11.40768,960
SHAPE05015,46.266876,11.408024,961
SHAPE05015,46.266968,11.40828,962
SHAPE05015,46.26709,11.408437,963
SHAPE05015,46.2675,11.408677,964
SHAPE05015,46.267776,11.408933,965
SHAPE05015,46.26848,11.410124,966
SHAPE05015,46.268555,11.410175,967
SHAPE05015,46.27293,11.417438,969
SHAPE05015,46.272873,11.41744,970
SHAPE05015,46.272785,11.417446,971
SHAPE05015,46.272507,11.417461,972
SHAPE05015,46.27247,11.417464,973
SHAPE05015,46.27249,11.41841,974
SHAPE05015,46.272495,11.418609,975
SHAPE05015,46.272495,11.419019,976
SHAPE05015,46.27248,11.41955,977
SHAPE05015,46.272457,11.419979,978
SHAPE05015,46.272446,11.420133,979
SHAPE05015,46.27243,11.420217,980
SHAPE05015,46.272324,11.42126,981
SHAPE05015,46.2722,11.422553,982
SHAPE05015,46.272175,11.42286,983
SHAPE05015,46.272167,11.4229,984
SHAPE05015,46.272152,11.422987,985
SHAPE05015,46.272133,11.423056,986
SHAPE05015,46.272125,11.423076,987
SHAPE05015,46.272076,11.42328,988
SHAPE05015,46.27207,11.42336,989
SHAPE05015,46.27204,11.42345,990
SHAPE05015,46.272095,11.423527,991
SHAPE05015,46.27214,11.423594,992
SHAPE05015,46.27236,11.423985,993
SHAPE05015,46.272408,11.424072,994
SHAPE05015,46.272484,11.424209,995
SHAPE05015,46.272484,11.424209,996
SHAPE05015,46.272743,11.424662,997
SHAPE05015,46.272808,11.424726,998
SHAPE05015,46.27287,11.424789,999
SHAPE05015,46.273006,11.424863,1000
SHAPE05015,46.27323,11.424889,1001
SHAPE05015,46.273396,11.424818,1002
SHAPE05015,46.27355,11.424715,1003
SHAPE05015,46.273617,11.424622,1004
SHAPE05015,46.27363,11.424603,1005
SHAPE05015,46.27368,11.42445,1006
SHAPE05015,46.273727,11.424284,1007
SHAPE05015,46.27374,11.424122,1008
SHAPE05015,46.27373,11.423945,1009
SHAPE05015,46.273693,11.423416,1010
SHAPE05015,46.27367,11.423168,1011
SHAPE05015,46.27362,11.422904,1012
SHAPE05015,46.273533,11.422606,1013
SHAPE05015,46.27342,11.422335,1014
SHAPE05015,46.273373,11.422176,1015
SHAPE05015,46.273357,11.422075,1016
SHAPE05015,46.273357,11.422075,1017
SHAPE05015,46.27333,11.421879,1018
SHAPE05015,46.273335,11.421576,1019
SHAPE05015,46.27336,11.421144,1020
SHAPE05015,46.273388,11.420984,1021
SHAPE05015,46.27347,11.420786,1022
SHAPE05015,46.27349,11.420743,1023
SHAPE05015,46.27365,11.420428,1024
SHAPE05015,46.273827,11.420018,1025
SHAPE05015,46.27393,11.419741,1026
SHAPE05015,46.27417,11.419073,1027
SHAPE05015,46.274235,11.418921,1028
SHAPE05015,46.274273,11.418821,1029
SHAPE05015,46.274334,11.418633,1030
SHAPE05015,46.274364,11.418503,1031
SHAPE05015,46.274395,11.418363,1032
SHAPE05015,46.27441,11.418189,1033
SHAPE05015,46.27441,11.418026,1034
SHAPE05015,46.274395,11.417878,1035
SHAPE05015,46.274345,11.417617,1036
SHAPE05015,46.27421,11.416961,1037
SHAPE05015,46.274208,11.416803,1038
SHAPE05015,46.274227,11.416711,1039
SHAPE05015,46.274227,11.416711,1040
SHAPE05015,46.274235,11.416678,1041
SHAPE05015,46.27426,11.416585,1042
SHAPE05015,46.27429,11.416506,1043
SHAPE05015,46.27436,11.416296,1044
SHAPE05015,46.274406,11.416227,1045
SHAPE05015,46.274464,11.416177,1046
SHAPE05015,46.27451,11.416172,1047
SHAPE05015,46.274555,11.416189,1048
SHAPE05015,46.274582,11.416224,1049
SHAPE05015,46.27461,11.416271,1050
SHAPE05015,46.274628,11.416331,1051
SHAPE05015,46.274628,11.416412,1052
SHAPE05015,46.2745,11.4169,1053
SHAPE05015,46.274487,11.417025,1054
SHAPE05015,46.274483,11.417164,1055
SHAPE05015,46.2745,11.41729,1056
SHAPE05015,46.2746,11.417701,1057
SHAPE05015,46.27468,11.418075,1058
SHAPE05015,46.27476,11.418446,1059
SHAPE05015,46.27479,11.418634,1060
SHAPE05015,46.274796,11.418859,1061
SHAPE05015,46.274776,11.419133,1062
SHAPE05015,46.274757,11.419381,1063
SHAPE05015,46.274723,11.419558,1064
SHAPE05015,46.274612,11.419935,1065
SHAPE05015,46.274532,11.420184,1066
SHAPE05015,46.274498,11.420328,1067
SHAPE05015,46.274475,11.420501,1068
SHAPE05015,46.274475,11.420794,1069
SHAPE05015,46.274494,11.421128,1070
SHAPE05015,46.274517,11.421227,1071
SHAPE05015,46.27456,11.421311,1072
SHAPE05015,46.274605,11.421362,1073
SHAPE05015,46.27465,11.421397,1074
SHAPE05015,46.275036,11.4215,1075
SHAPE05015,46.27511,11.421529,1076
SHAPE05015,46.275166,11.421584,1077
SHAPE05015,46.275204,11.421673,1078
SHAPE05015,46.275227,11.421768,1079
SHAPE05015,46.275223,11.421906,1080
SHAPE05015,46.27518,11.422493,1081
SHAPE05015,46.275185,11.422622,1082
SHAPE05015,46.275208,11.422771,1083
SHAPE05015,46.27541,11.423534,1084
SHAPE05015,46.275753,11.424297,1085
SHAPE05015,46.275784,11.424379,1086
SHAPE05015,46.275806,11.424493,1087
SHAPE05015,46.27585,11.424952,1088
SHAPE05015,46.275894,11.425615,1089
SHAPE05015,46.27593,11.42576,1090
SHAPE05015,46.275974,11.425847,1091
SHAPE05015,46.276047,11.425907,1092
SHAPE05015,46.276146,11.425932,1093
SHAPE05015,46.276226,11.425921,1094
SHAPE05015,46.276394,11.425907,1095
SHAPE05015,46.276535,11.425901,1096
SHAPE05015,46.276676,11.425957,1097
SHAPE05015,46.276814,11.426052,1098
SHAPE05015,46.277348,11.42655,1099
SHAPE05015,46.277428,11.426628,1100
SHAPE05015,46.277523,11.426719,1101
SHAPE05015,46.27756,11.426775,1102
SHAPE05015,46.277607,11.426845,1103
SHAPE05015,46.277676,11.426986,1104
SHAPE05015,46.27772,11.427098,1105
SHAPE05015,46.278854,11.429843,1106
SHAPE05015,46.278885,11.429917,1107
SHAPE05015,46.27897,11.43012,1108
SHAPE05015,46.27897,11.43012,1109
SHAPE05015,46.278984,11.430156,1110
SHAPE05015,46.27952,11.431448,1111
SHAPE05015,46.279575,11.431624,1112
SHAPE05015,46.279613,11.431808,1113
SHAPE05015,46.279625,11.431949,1114
SHAPE05015,46.279617,11.432088,1115
SHAPE05015,46.279583,11.432271,1116
SHAPE05015,46.279564,11.432352,1117
SHAPE05015,46.279488,11.432698,1118
SHAPE05015,46.279434,11.432943,1119
SHAPE05015,46.279343,11.43337,1120
SHAPE05015,46.279255,11.433725,1121
SHAPE05015,46.279232,11.433811,1122
SHAPE05015,46.27923,11.433867,1123
SHAPE05015,46.27926,11.433939,1124
SHAPE05015,46.2793,11.43402,1125
SHAPE05015,46.27938,11.434086,1126
SHAPE05015,46.27942,11.434111,1127
SHAPE05015,46.279465,11.434122,1128
SHAPE05015,46.279545,11.434144,1129
SHAPE05015,46.279655,11.434173,1130
SHAPE05015,46.279747,11.434198,1131
SHAPE05015,46.279816,11.434227,1132
SHAPE05015,46.280094,11.434316,1133
SHAPE05015,46.280483,11.434454,1134
SHAPE05015,46.28058,11.434488,1135
SHAPE05015,46.280758,11.434547,1136
SHAPE05015,46.280876,11.434593,1137
SHAPE05015,46.281067,11.434656,1138
SHAPE05015,46.281067,11.434656,1139
SHAPE05015,46.281185,11.434695,1140
SHAPE05015,46.281376,11.434769,1141
SHAPE05015,46.28169,11.434887,1142
SHAPE05015,46.28191,11.434996,1143
SHAPE05015,46.281986,11.435037,1144
SHAPE05015,46.282177,11.43515,1145
SHAPE05015,46.28236,11.435306,1146
SHAPE05015,46.282856,11.435821,1147
SHAPE05015,46.283554,11.436547,1148
SHAPE05015,46.283577,11.436571,1149
SHAPE05015,46.283653,11.436649,1150
SHAPE05015,46.28377,11.436805,1151
SHAPE05015,46.28437,11.437737,1152
SHAPE05015,46.284485,11.437914,1153
SHAPE05015,46.28456,11.438004,1154
SHAPE05015,46.284637,11.438084,1155
SHAPE05015,46.284805,11.438179,1156
SHAPE05015,46.285213,11.438423,1157
SHAPE05015,46.285263,11.438455,1158
SHAPE05015,46.285263,11.438455,1159
SHAPE05015,46.285316,11.438498,1160
SHAPE05015,46.28619,11.439438,1161
SHAPE05015,46.286667,11.440258,1162
SHAPE05015,46.2868,11.44043,1163
SHAPE05015,46.286835,11.44047,1164
SHAPE05015,46.286865,11.440503,1165
SHAPE05015,46.28688,11.440507,1166
SHAPE05015,46.2869,11.440503,1167
SHAPE05015,46.28693,11.440477,1168
SHAPE05015,46.287186,11.441003,1169
SHAPE05015,46.28728,11.441217,1170
SHAPE05015,46.287426,11.441538,1171
SHAPE05015,46.28747,11.441634,1172
SHAPE05015,46.28747,11.441634,1173
SHAPE05015,46.287483,11.441664,1174
SHAPE05015,46.28763,11.441988,1175
SHAPE05015,46.28771,11.442282,1176
SHAPE05015,46.28776,11.442545,1177
SHAPE05015,46.287773,11.442648,1178
SHAPE05015,46.287785,11.442716,1179
SHAPE05015,46.287792,11.443071,1180
SHAPE05015,46.287785,11.443156,1181
SHAPE05015,46.287777,11.443323,1182
SHAPE05015,46.287792,11.443973,1183
SHAPE05015,46.287834,11.444315,1184
SHAPE05015,46.28794,11.444748,1185
SHAPE05015,46.288055,11.444981,1186
SHAPE05015,46.288162,11.445106,1187
SHAPE05015,46.288437,11.445359,1188
SHAPE05015,46.288418,11.445438,1189
SHAPE05015,46.288425,11.445521,1190
SHAPE05015,46.288464,11.445586,1191
SHAPE05015,46.288517,11.445619,1192
SHAPE05015,46.288578,11.445606,1193
SHAPE05015,46.288628,11.445552,1194
SHAPE05015,46.288647,11.445471,1195
SHAPE05015,46.288803,11.44558,1196
SHAPE05015,46.288998,11.445708,1197
SHAPE05015,46.289185,11.445902,1198
SHAPE05015,46.28926,11.446062,1199
SHAPE05015,46.289307,11.446261,1200
SHAPE05015,46.28933,11.446486,1201
SHAPE05015,46.289333,11.446834,1202
SHAPE05015,46.289265,11.44687,1203
SHAPE05015,46.289223,11.446894,1204
SHAPE05015,46.28913,11.446952,1205
SHAPE05015,46.28907,11.447009,1206
SHAPE05015,46.289036,11.447087,1207
SHAPE05015,46.289017,11.447206,1208
SHAPE05015,46.289017,11.447334,1209
SHAPE05015,46.28903,11.447489,1210
SHAPE05015,46.289005,11.447659,1211
SHAPE05015,46.288967,11.448011,1212
SHAPE05015,46.288967,11.448011,1213
SHAPE05015,46.28896,11.448092,1214
SHAPE05015,46.288906,11.448547,1215
SHAPE05015,46.28888,11.448699,1216
SHAPE05015,46.28883,11.448815,1217
SHAPE05015,46.28878,11.448917,1218
SHAPE05015,46.288677,11.449039,1219
SHAPE05015,46.288437,11.449247,1220
SHAPE05015,46.28827,11.449398,1221
SHAPE05015,46.288143,11.449487,1222
SHAPE05015,46.287983,11.449554,1223
SHAPE05015,46.28759,11.449684,1224
SHAPE05015,46.287308,11.449775,1225
SHAPE05015,46.287132,11.44984,1226
SHAPE05015,46.28716,11.449982,1227
SHAPE05015,46.28723,11.450242,1228
SHAPE05015,46.28737,11.450747,1229
SHAPE05015,46.287514,11.451193,1230
SHAPE05015,46.28762,11.45153,1231
SHAPE05015,46.287674,11.45164,1232
SHAPE05015,46.28778,11.451836,1233
SHAPE05015,46.287815,11.45191,1234
SHAPE05015,46.28783,11.45197,1235
SHAPE05015,46.287888,11.452255,1236
SHAPE05015,46.28798,11.45282,1237
SHAPE05015,46.28799,11.452934,1238
SHAPE05015,46.287994,11.453058,1239
SHAPE05015,46.287987,11.45314,1240
SHAPE05015,46.28796,11.45327,1241
SHAPE05015,46.287933,11.453402,1242
SHAPE05015,46.28793,11.453501,1243
SHAPE05015,46.287945,11.453585,1244
SHAPE05015,46.287975,11.453687,1245
SHAPE05015,46.288025,11.453787,1246
SHAPE05015,46.288082,11.453885,1247
SHAPE05015,46.28815,11.453963,1248
SHAPE05015,46.28838,11.454144,1249
SHAPE05015,46.28898,11.454726,1250
SHAPE05015,46.288998,11.454745,1251
SHAPE05015,46.28911,11.454858,1252
SHAPE05015,46.28911,11.454858,1253
SHAPE05015,46.289158,11.454911,1254
SHAPE05015,46.28924,11.455005,1255
SHAPE05015,46.289425,11.455136,1256
SHAPE05015,46.289722,11.455268,1257
SHAPE05015,46.289883,11.455343,1258
SHAPE05015,46.290005,11.45542,1259
SHAPE05015,46.29013,11.455502,1260
SHAPE05015,46.29066,11.455926,1261
SHAPE05015,46.290874,11.456077,1262
SHAPE05015,46.291306,11.456431,1263
SHAPE05015,46.29157,11.456653,1264
SHAPE05015,46.29181,11.456817,1265
SHAPE05015,46.29195,11.456861,1266
SHAPE05015,46.292175,11.456866,1267
SHAPE05015,46.292316,11.456797,1268
SHAPE05015,46.292435,11.456685,1269
SHAPE05015,46.292515,11.456533,1270
SHAPE05015,46.292545,11.456442,1271
SHAPE05015,46.29253,11.456314,1272
SHAPE05015,46.29248,11.456209,1273
SHAPE05015,46.292454,11.456161,1274
SHAPE05015,46.29242,11.456115,1275
SHAPE05015,46.29242,11.456009,1276
SHAPE05015,46.292465,11.455885,1277
SHAPE05015,46.292492,11.45581,1278
SHAPE05015,46.29262,11.455919,1279
SHAPE05015,46.292744,11.456014,1280
SHAPE05015,46.292736,11.456057,1281
SHAPE05015,46.292744,11.4561,1282
SHAPE05015,46.29276,11.456138,1283
SHAPE05015,46.29278,11.456165,1284
SHAPE05015,46.292812,11.456178,1285
SHAPE05015,46.292843,11.456175,1286
SHAPE05015,46.29287,11.456155,1287
SHAPE05015,46.292904,11.456415,1288
SHAPE05015,46.292892,11.456669,1289
SHAPE05015,46.29285,11.456891,1290
SHAPE05015,46.292713,11.457192,1291
SHAPE05015,46.292667,11.457285,1292
SHAPE05015,46.29248,11.457665,1293
SHAPE05015,46.2923,11.458051,1294
SHAPE05015,46.29214,11.458405,1295
SHAPE05015,46.292076,11.458523,1296
SHAPE05015,46.29204,11.45859,1297
SHAPE05015,46.29204,11.45859,1298
SHAPE05015,46.29197,11.458723,1299
SHAPE05015,46.291904,11.458847,1300
SHAPE05015,46.291824,11.459008,1301
SHAPE05015,46.291744,11.45918,1302
SHAPE05015,46.291695,11.459326,1303
SHAPE05015,46.291664,11.459541,1304
SHAPE05015,46.291656,11.459639,1305
SHAPE05015,46.29165,11.459666,1306
SHAPE05015,46.29162,11.459799,1307
SHAPE05015,46.291588,11.459943,1308
SHAPE05015,46.29148,11.460128,1309
SHAPE05015,46.291424,11.460203,1310
SHAPE05015,46.291283,11.460373,1311
SHAPE05015,46.291203,11.460388,1312
SHAPE05015,46.29111,11.460424,1313
SHAPE05015,46.290943,11.460492,1314
SHAPE05015,46.290855,11.460542,1315
SHAPE05015,46.290737,11.460589,1316
SHAPE05015,46.29067,11.460621,1317
SHAPE05015,46.290577,11.46064,1318
SHAPE05015,46.29051,11.460625,1319
SHAPE05015,46.290375,11.460597,1320
SHAPE05015,46.290314,11.460642,1321
SHAPE05015,46.290314,11.460642,1322
SHAPE05015,46.290375,11.460597,1323
SHAPE05015,46.29051,11.460625,1324
SHAPE05015,46.290577,11.46064,1325
SHAPE05015,46.29067,11.460621,1326
SHAPE05015,46.290737,11.460589,1327
SHAPE05015,46.290855,11.460542,1328
SHAPE05015,46.290943,11.460492,1329
SHAPE05015,46.29111,11.460508,1330
SHAPE05015,46.291164,11.460528,1331
SHAPE05015,46.291237,11.460544,1332
SHAPE05015,46.291225,11.460603,1333
SHAPE05015,46.291218,11.46069,1334
SHAPE05015,46.291176,11.46097,1335
SHAPE05015,46.291138,11.461119,1336
SHAPE05015,46.29108,11.461282,1337
SHAPE05015,46.290913,11.461826,1338
SHAPE05015,46.290775,11.462267,1339
SHAPE05015,46.290684,11.46259,1340
SHAPE05015,46.29052,11.463177,1341
SHAPE05015,46.290386,11.463631,1342
SHAPE05015,46.290356,11.463749,1343
SHAPE05015,46.29033,11.463871,1344
SHAPE05015,46.290295,11.464069,1345
SHAPE05015,46.290268,11.464409,1346
SHAPE05015,46.290264,11.464477,1347
SHAPE05015,46.29028,11.464741,1348
SHAPE05015,46.290306,11.464844,1349
SHAPE05015,46.29034,11.46497,1350
SHAPE05015,46.290443,11.465352,1351
SHAPE05015,46.290478,11.465465,1352
SHAPE05015,46.290527,11.465612,1353
SHAPE05015,46.29069,11.466231,1354
SHAPE05019,46.17448,11.828644,1
SHAPE05019,46.17469,11.827912,2
SHAPE05019,46.17472,11.827785,3
SHAPE05019,46.174732,11.827747,4
SHAPE05019,46.1747,11.827729,5
SHAPE05019,46.1745,11.827615,6
SHAPE05019,46.173622,11.827087,7
SHAPE05019,46.172318,11.826324,8
SHAPE05019,46.172165,11.826217,9
SHAPE05019,46.171993,11.826082,10
SHAPE05019,46.17181,11.825871,11
SHAPE05019,46.17174,11.82574,12
SHAPE05019,46.171684,11.825583,13
SHAPE05019,46.171623,11.82539,14
SHAPE05019,46.171566,11.825109,15
SHAPE05019,46.17144,11.824331,16
SHAPE05019,46.17144,11.824331,17
SHAPE05019,46.171432,11.824293,18
SHAPE05019,46.171345,11.823954,19
SHAPE05019,46.171307,11.823844,20
SHAPE05019,46.171055,11.823503,21
SHAPE05019,46.17093,11.823342,22
SHAPE05019,46.170845,11.823199,23
SHAPE05019,46.170795,11.823074,24
SHAPE05019,46.170757,11.822992,25
SHAPE05019,46.17073,11.822957,26
SHAPE05019,46.17067,11.822913,27
SHAPE05019,46.17055,11.822842,28
SHAPE05019,46.17048,11.822768,29
SHAPE05019,46.170322,11.822545,30
SHAPE05019,46.170135,11.822305,31
SHAPE05019,46.16988,11.822092,32
SHAPE05019,46.168972,11.821812,33
SHAPE05019,46.16861,11.821704,34
SHAPE05019,46.168423,11.821666,35
SHAPE05019,46.167828,11.821582,36
SHAPE05019,46.167217,11.82151,37
SHAPE05019,46.166004,11.821362,38
SHAPE05019,46.16356,11.821052,39
SHAPE05019,46.162617,11.820878,40
SHAPE05019,46.162388,11.820839,41
SHAPE05019,46.1619,11.820755,42
SHAPE05019,46.16147,11.820674,43
SHAPE05019,46.161236,11.820623,44
SHAPE05019,46.161106,11.820579,45
SHAPE05019,46.160984,11.820532,46
SHAPE05019,46.160877,11.82047,47
SHAPE05019,46.160778,11.820397,48
SHAPE05019,46.16056,11.820223,49
SHAPE05019,46.160103,11.819819,50
SHAPE05019,46.160103,11.819819,51
SHAPE05019,46.15981,11.819558,52
SHAPE05019,46.157833,11.817812,53
SHAPE05019,46.15763,11.817611,54
SHAPE05019,46.157406,11.817323,55
SHAPE05019,46.157032,11.816504,56
SHAPE05019,46.156445,11.815091,57
SHAPE05019,46.156258,11.814637,58
SHAPE05019,46.15623,11.8146,59
SHAPE05019,46.15623,11.8146,60
SHAPE05019,46.156116,11.814453,61
SHAPE05019,46.156025,11.814279,62
SHAPE05019,46.15601,11.814215,63
SHAPE05019,46.156017,11.814154,64
SHAPE05019,46.15601,11.814093,65
SHAPE05019,46.155987,11.814041,66
SHAPE05019,46.155956,11.813943,67
SHAPE05019,46.15592,11.813822,68
SHAPE05019,46.155865,11.813719,69
SHAPE05019,46.155613,11.813119,70
SHAPE05019,46.155464,11.812653,71
SHAPE05019,46.155376,11.812303,72
SHAPE05019,46.155315,11.81188,73
SHAPE05019,46.15526,11.811479,74
SHAPE05019,46.15514,11.810641,75
SHAPE05019,46.15477,11.807648,76
SHAPE05019,46.15473,11.807477,77
SHAPE05019,46.15464,11.807178,78
SHAPE05019,46.15451,11.806625,79
SHAPE05019,46.154488,11.806467,80
SHAPE05019,46.154488,11.806341,81
SHAPE05019,46.15449,11.806224,82
SHAPE05019,46.154503,11.806134,83
SHAPE05019,46.154507,11.806025,84
SHAPE05019,46.15453,11.80595,85
SHAPE05019,46.15453,11.80595,86
SHAPE05019,46.154556,11.80585,87
SHAPE05019,46.154568,11.805778,88
SHAPE05019,46.154617,11.805611,89
SHAPE05019,46.15473,11.805355,90
SHAPE05019,46.1548,11.805214,91
SHAPE05019,46.154858,11.805085,92
SHAPE05019,46.154896,11.804999,93
SHAPE05019,46.154892,11.804914,94
SHAPE05019,46.154877,11.804839,95
SHAPE05019,46.154854,11.80478,96
SHAPE05019,46.154835,11.804752,97
SHAPE05019,46.154816,11.804721,98
SHAPE05019,46.154804,11.804699,99
SHAPE05019,46.154644,11.804427,100
SHAPE05019,46.154556,11.804293,101
SHAPE05019,46.15447,11.804195,102
SHAPE05019,46.154423,11.804148,103
SHAPE05019,46.154213,11.803938,104
SHAPE05019,46.154068,11.803733,105
SHAPE05019,46.15296,11.802027,106
SHAPE05019,46.152824,11.801801,107
SHAPE05019,46.152485,11.801339,108
SHAPE05019,46.15236,11.801221,109
SHAPE05019,46.151966,11.800916,110
SHAPE05019,46.151966,11.800916,111
SHAPE05019,46.15174,11.800717,112
SHAPE05019,46.151474,11.800427,113
SHAPE05019,46.15135,11.800302,114
SHAPE05019,46.151268,11.80019,115
SHAPE05019,46.151226,11.800132,116
SHAPE05019,46.151077,11.79984,117
SHAPE05019,46.151062,11.79981,118
SHAPE05019,46.15103,11.799729,119
SHAPE05019,46.15093,11.79938,120
SHAPE05019,46.15088,11.799059,121
SHAPE05019,46.150837,11.798837,122
SHAPE05019,46.150776,11.79848,123
SHAPE05019,46.150772,11.798444,124
SHAPE05019,46.150753,11.798325,125
SHAPE05019,46.15075,11.798294,126
SHAPE05019,46.15073,11.798066,127
SHAPE05019,46.150726,11.797983,128
SHAPE05019,46.15073,11.797884,129
SHAPE05019,46.150745,11.797726,130
SHAPE05019,46.150764,11.797604,131
SHAPE05019,46.150784,11.797483,132
SHAPE05019,46.150806,11.797397,133
SHAPE05019,46.150833,11.797302,134
SHAPE05019,46.150845,11.797204,135
SHAPE05019,46.150852,11.797064,136
SHAPE05019,46.15086,11.796983,137
SHAPE05019,46.150867,11.79686,138
SHAPE05019,46.15089,11.796625,139
SHAPE05019,46.150906,11.796496,140
SHAPE05019,46.150948,11.796167,141
SHAPE05019,46.15097,11.795989,142
SHAPE05019,46.150974,11.795931,143
SHAPE05019,46.150986,11.795709,144
SHAPE05019,46.150986,11.795582,145
SHAPE05019,46.150974,11.795458,146
SHAPE05019,46.150955,11.795355,147
SHAPE05019,46.150925,11.795209,148
SHAPE05019,46.150898,11.795091,149
SHAPE05019,46.15081,11.794856,150
SHAPE05019,46.15078,11.794662,151
SHAPE05019,46.150738,11.794505,152
SHAPE05019,46.15071,11.794412,153
SHAPE05019,46.15071,11.794412,154
SHAPE05019,46.150738,11.794505,155
SHAPE05019,46.15078,11.794662,156
SHAPE05019,46.15081,11.794856,157
SHAPE05019,46.150734,11.794695,158
SHAPE05019,46.15062,11.794473,159
SHAPE05019,46.150543,11.794323,160
SHAPE05019,46.150517,11.79427,161
SHAPE05019,46.150486,11.794193,162
SHAPE05019,46.150463,11.794107,163
SHAPE05019,46.15045,11.793996,164
SHAPE05019,46.15043,11.793625,165
SHAPE05019,46.150417,11.793427,166
SHAPE05019,46.1504,11.793124,167
SHAPE05019,46.15038,11.79294,168
SHAPE05019,46.150352,11.792791,169
SHAPE05019,46.150284,11.792505,170
SHAPE05019,46.150177,11.792214,171
SHAPE05019,46.15009,11.792041,172
SHAPE05019,46.14989,11.791749,173
SHAPE05019,46.14968,11.791475,174
SHAPE05019,46.14968,11.791475,175
SHAPE05019,46.149548,11.791304,176
SHAPE05019,46.149292,11.791222,177
SHAPE05019,46.14894,11.791108,178
SHAPE05019,46.148617,11.790908,179
SHAPE05019,46.14819,11.790605,180
SHAPE05019,46.147476,11.79028,181
SHAPE05019,46.147263,11.790169,182
SHAPE05019,46.147133,11.790069,183
SHAPE05019,46.14692,11.789852,184
SHAPE05019,46.146854,11.789778,185
SHAPE05019,46.14666,11.789546,186
SHAPE05019,46.146507,11.789253,187
SHAPE05019,46.14637,11.788857,188
SHAPE05019,46.146183,11.788129,189
SHAPE05019,46.146053,11.787414,190
SHAPE05019,46.14596,11.787062,191
SHAPE05019,46.14539,11.78606,192
SHAPE05019,46.145237,11.78579,193
SHAPE05019,46.145237,11.78579,194
SHAPE05019,46.14519,11.78571,195
SHAPE05019,46.145023,11.785407,196
SHAPE05019,46.14495,11.785296,197
SHAPE05019,46.144756,11.784988,198
SHAPE05019,46.144543,11.784483,199
SHAPE05019,46.144485,11.784328,200
SHAPE05019,46.14446,11.784263,201
SHAPE05019,46.144444,11.784232,202
SHAPE05019,46.14426,11.783813,203
SHAPE05019,46.144096,11.783511,204
SHAPE05019,46.144012,11.783416,205
SHAPE05019,46.1436,11.783002,206
SHAPE05019,46.143524,11.782854,207
SHAPE05019,46.14349,11.782646,208
SHAPE05019,46.143486,11.782415,209
SHAPE05019,46.1435,11.782186,210
SHAPE05019,46.14359,11.781859,211
SHAPE05019,46.14368,11.781573,212
SHAPE05019,46.14372,11.781233,213
SHAPE05019,46.14372,11.780973,214
SHAPE05019,46.14366,11.78054,215
SHAPE05019,46.143597,11.780185,216
SHAPE05019,46.143536,11.779983,217
SHAPE05019,46.143406,11.779697,218
SHAPE05019,46.14307,11.779077,219
SHAPE05019,46.142868,11.778749,220
SHAPE05019,46.142807,11.778599,221
SHAPE05019,46.14266,11.77791,222
SHAPE05019,46.142414,11.776853,223
SHAPE05019,46.142197,11.775824,224
SHAPE05019,46.142094,11.775444,225
SHAPE05019,46.141964,11.775096,226
SHAPE05019,46.14185,11.774808,227
SHAPE05019,46.141747,11.774626,228
SHAPE05019,46.141533,11.774414,229
SHAPE05019,46.14139,11.774295,230
SHAPE05019,46.14117,11.774112,231
SHAPE05019,46.140774,11.77384,232
SHAPE05019,46.140533,11.773727,233
SHAPE05020,45.851246,10.824923,1
SHAPE05020,45.851276,10.824956,2
SHAPE05020,45.851307,10.824982,3
SHAPE05020,45.85136,10.825013,4
SHAPE05020,45.85152,10.825091,5
SHAPE05020,45.851753,10.825217,6
SHAPE05020,45.85182,10.825253,7
SHAPE05020,45.85187,10.825291,8
SHAPE05020,45.851933,10.825354,9
SHAPE05020,45.85198,10.825428,10
SHAPE05020,45.85201,10.82551,11
SHAPE05020,45.85213,10.825869,12
SHAPE05020,45.85225,10.826221,13
SHAPE05020,45.852272,10.826272,14
SHAPE05020,45.852318,10.826354,15
SHAPE05020,45.85238,10.826427,16
SHAPE05020,45.852417,10.82646,17
SHAPE05020,45.85246,10.826487,18
SHAPE05020,45.85248,10.826495,19
SHAPE05020,45.8525,10.826506,20
SHAPE05020,45.852516,10.826532,21
SHAPE05020,45.85252,10.826567,22
SHAPE05020,45.852516,10.826607,23
SHAPE05020,45.852497,10.826631,24
SHAPE05020,45.852474,10.826644,25
SHAPE05020,45.85245,10.826646,26
SHAPE05020,45.852436,10.826635,27
SHAPE05020,45.85237,10.826565,28
SHAPE05020,45.852283,10.826488,29
SHAPE05020,45.851936,10.826283,30
SHAPE05020,45.851444,10.825936,31
SHAPE05020,45.851368,10.825901,32
SHAPE05020,45.851326,10.825911,33
SHAPE05020,45.851276,10.825935,34
SHAPE05020,45.851234,10.825984,35
SHAPE05020,45.851177,10.826061,36
SHAPE05020,45.851135,10.826183,37
SHAPE05020,45.85111,10.826253,38
SHAPE05020,45.851063,10.826333,39
SHAPE05020,45.850994,10.826394,40
SHAPE05020,45.85078,10.826512,41
SHAPE05020,45.850693,10.826586,42
SHAPE05020,45.850643,10.826687,43
SHAPE05020,45.850624,10.826791,44
SHAPE05020,45.85062,10.826879,45
SHAPE05020,45.850636,10.826966,46
SHAPE05020,45.85067,10.827044,47
SHAPE05020,45.850704,10.827097,48
SHAPE05020,45.85074,10.827122,49
SHAPE05020,45.85079,10.827136,50
SHAPE05020,45.850845,10.827123,51
SHAPE05020,45.850964,10.827071,52
SHAPE05020,45.85109,10.827003,53
SHAPE05020,45.851295,10.826888,54
SHAPE05020,45.851387,10.826864,55
SHAPE05020,45.851444,10.826883,56
SHAPE05020,45.851532,10.826939,57
SHAPE05020,45.85159,10.827003,58
SHAPE05020,45.851624,10.827081,59
SHAPE05020,45.851673,10.827287,60
SHAPE05020,45.851715,10.827404,61
SHAPE05020,45.85176,10.827494,62
SHAPE05020,45.85182,10.827582,63
SHAPE05020,45.85195,10.827637,64
SHAPE05020,45.85214,10.827677,65
SHAPE05020,45.852173,10.827696,66
SHAPE05020,45.85221,10.827728,67
SHAPE05020,45.85224,10.82776,68
SHAPE05020,45.852276,10.82781,69
SHAPE05020,45.852303,10.827844,70
SHAPE05020,45.85236,10.827929,71
SHAPE05020,45.852425,10.828003,72
SHAPE05020,45.852478,10.828059,73
SHAPE05020,45.852577,10.828111,74
SHAPE05020,45.85268,10.828144,75
SHAPE05020,45.852787,10.828162,76
SHAPE05020,45.85288,10.828169,77
SHAPE05020,45.85292,10.82817,78
SHAPE05020,45.852974,10.828153,79
SHAPE05020,45.853035,10.828131,80
SHAPE05020,45.853157,10.828088,81
SHAPE05020,45.853214,10.828079,82
SHAPE05020,45.85325,10.828105,83
SHAPE05020,45.85331,10.828213,84
SHAPE05020,45.85337,10.828341,85
SHAPE05020,45.853428,10.828426,86
SHAPE05020,45.853508,10.828495,87
SHAPE05020,45.85376,10.828688,88
SHAPE05020,45.854126,10.828918,89
SHAPE05020,45.854336,10.829054,90
SHAPE05020,45.85445,10.8291,91
SHAPE05020,45.854588,10.82911,92
SHAPE05020,45.854824,10.829137,93
SHAPE05020,45.854824,10.829137,94
SHAPE05020,45.854855,10.829141,95
SHAPE05020,45.8549,10.829151,96
SHAPE05020,45.854935,10.829177,97
SHAPE05020,45.85497,10.829211,98
SHAPE05020,45.855434,10.829729,99
SHAPE05020,45.855484,10.829764,100
SHAPE05020,45.85586,10.829802,101
SHAPE05020,45.855984,10.829851,102
SHAPE05020,45.856087,10.829892,103
SHAPE05020,45.856243,10.829971,104
SHAPE05020,45.856365,10.830082,105
SHAPE05020,45.85639,10.830114,106
SHAPE05020,45.856403,10.830142,107
SHAPE05020,45.856422,10.830182,108
SHAPE05020,45.85643,10.830213,109
SHAPE05020,45.856438,10.830246,110
SHAPE05020,45.85644,10.830284,111
SHAPE05020,45.85645,10.830321,112
SHAPE05020,45.856457,10.830353,113
SHAPE05020,45.856472,10.830373,114
SHAPE05020,45.856487,10.830385,115
SHAPE05020,45.85651,10.830416,116
SHAPE05020,45.856525,10.830373,117
SHAPE05020,45.856537,10.830338,118
SHAPE05020,45.85654,10.83031,119
SHAPE05020,45.856575,10.830197,120
SHAPE05020,45.856567,10.83007,121
SHAPE05020,45.856583,10.829943,122
SHAPE05020,45.856598,10.829867,123
SHAPE05020,45.85663,10.8298,124
SHAPE05020,45.856716,10.829649,125
SHAPE05020,45.85705,10.82921,126
SHAPE05020,45.857094,10.829154,127
SHAPE05020,45.863194,10.82072,128
SHAPE05020,45.863247,10.820651,129
SHAPE05020,45.863323,10.82057,130
SHAPE05020,45.86339,10.820452,131
SHAPE05020,45.86346,10.820323,132
SHAPE05020,45.863533,10.820146,133
SHAPE05020,45.86361,10.81992,134
SHAPE05020,45.863804,10.819408,135
SHAPE05020,45.86392,10.819061,136
SHAPE05020,45.863953,10.81894,137
SHAPE05020,45.863987,10.818806,138
SHAPE05020,45.864,10.818611,139
SHAPE05020,45.864014,10.817919,140
SHAPE05020,45.864014,10.817428,141
SHAPE05020,45.864002,10.817023,142
SHAPE05020,45.863987,10.816924,143
SHAPE05020,45.863953,10.816798,144
SHAPE05020,45.86386,10.816531,145
SHAPE05020,45.8638,10.816319,146
SHAPE05020,45.86375,10.816132,147
SHAPE05020,45.863735,10.816066,148
SHAPE05020,45.86371,10.815904,149
SHAPE05020,45.863705,10.815829,150
SHAPE05020,45.8637,10.815687,151
SHAPE05020,45.863705,10.81553,152
SHAPE05020,45.86376,10.814844,153
SHAPE05020,45.86378,10.814725,154
SHAPE05020,45.863815,10.814588,155
SHAPE05020,45.86391,10.814322,156
SHAPE05020,45.86395,10.814226,157
SHAPE05020,45.863964,10.814141,158
SHAPE05020,45.863976,10.814003,159
SHAPE05020,45.86399,10.813615,160
SHAPE05020,45.86399,10.813474,161
SHAPE05020,45.86401,10.813332,162
SHAPE05020,45.86403,10.813261,163
SHAPE05020,45.864056,10.813191,164
SHAPE05020,45.864094,10.813127,165
SHAPE05020,45.864147,10.813071,166
SHAPE05020,45.86422,10.813047,167
SHAPE05020,45.86444,10.813006,168
SHAPE05020,45.86445,10.813095,169
SHAPE05020,45.86446,10.813206,170
SHAPE05020,45.864483,10.813366,171
SHAPE05020,45.8646,10.814109,172
SHAPE05020,45.864677,10.814539,173
SHAPE05020,45.86468,10.814669,174
SHAPE05020,45.86467,10.814782,175
SHAPE05020,45.864655,10.814892,176
SHAPE05020,45.8646,10.815103,177
SHAPE05020,45.86451,10.81536,178
SHAPE05020,45.864456,10.815526,179
SHAPE05020,45.864445,10.815639,180
SHAPE05020,45.86445,10.81575,181
SHAPE05020,45.864468,10.815862,182
SHAPE05020,45.86451,10.816019,183
SHAPE05020,45.864727,10.816711,184
SHAPE05020,45.864807,10.816961,185
SHAPE05020,45.864906,10.817251,186
SHAPE05020,45.86508,10.817789,187
SHAPE05020,45.865143,10.817954,188
SHAPE05020,45.865215,10.818126,189
SHAPE05020,45.86525,10.818181,190
SHAPE05020,45.865295,10.818238,191
SHAPE05020,45.86535,10.8183,192
SHAPE05020,45.865395,10.818339,193
SHAPE05020,45.86543,10.818359,194
SHAPE05020,45.89352,10.830977,195
SHAPE05020,45.894184,10.831223,196
SHAPE05020,45.89471,10.831369,197
SHAPE05020,45.895004,10.831363,198
SHAPE05020,45.89524,10.831301,199
SHAPE05020,45.895508,10.831179,200
SHAPE05020,45.895638,10.831099,201
SHAPE05020,45.895786,10.830996,202
SHAPE05020,45.896027,10.830822,203
SHAPE05020,45.896152,10.830693,204
SHAPE05020,45.896336,10.830515,205
SHAPE05020,45.896484,10.830361,206
SHAPE05020,45.8971,10.829611,207
SHAPE05020,45.897423,10.829258,208
SHAPE05020,45.89771,10.829005,209
SHAPE05020,45.898613,10.828321,210
SHAPE05020,45.89885,10.828197,211
SHAPE05020,45.899124,10.828121,212
SHAPE05020,45.89952,10.828032,213
SHAPE05020,45.90063,10.827879,214
SHAPE05020,45.90157,10.82786,215
SHAPE05020,45.902626,10.82786,216
SHAPE05020,45.902767,10.8279,217
SHAPE05020,45.902943,10.827964,218
SHAPE05020,45.90339,10.828321,219
SHAPE05020,45.903637,10.828512,220
SHAPE05020,45.903797,10.828687,221
SHAPE05020,45.903976,10.828917,222
SHAPE05020,45.904377,10.829724,223
SHAPE05020,45.904507,10.830066,224
SHAPE05020,45.90458,10.830387,225
SHAPE05020,45.904633,10.830724,226
SHAPE05020,45.90465,10.831153,227
SHAPE05020,45.904625,10.831427,228
SHAPE05020,45.90458,10.831685,229
SHAPE05020,45.904423,10.832347,230
SHAPE05020,45.904186,10.832887,231
SHAPE05020,45.90389,10.833482,232
SHAPE05020,45.903698,10.833715,233
SHAPE05020,45.903477,10.833949,234
SHAPE05020,45.903294,10.83412,235
SHAPE05020,45.90317,10.83421,236
SHAPE05020,45.903072,10.834261,237
SHAPE05020,45.902966,10.83431,238
SHAPE05020,45.90283,10.834341,239
SHAPE05020,45.902714,10.834346,240
SHAPE05020,45.90258,10.834335,241
SHAPE05020,45.902275,10.834275,242
SHAPE05020,45.9016,10.834155,243
SHAPE05020,45.901535,10.834158,244
SHAPE05020,45.901375,10.834218,245
SHAPE05020,45.90076,10.834484,246
SHAPE05020,45.900597,10.834523,247
SHAPE05020,45.90044,10.834524,248
SHAPE05020,45.899944,10.83443,249
SHAPE05020,45.899822,10.834426,250
SHAPE05020,45.89947,10.834466,251
SHAPE05020,45.89939,10.834467,252
SHAPE05020,45.899323,10.834445,253
SHAPE05020,45.89902,10.83421,254
SHAPE05020,45.89893,10.83416,255
SHAPE05020,45.89889,10.834143,256
SHAPE05020,45.898808,10.834137,257
SHAPE05020,45.89872,10.834153,258
SHAPE05020,45.898617,10.834194,259
SHAPE05020,45.898518,10.83427,260
SHAPE05020,45.898224,10.834665,261
SHAPE05020,45.898117,10.834778,262
SHAPE05020,45.89793,10.834904,263
SHAPE05020,45.89719,10.835253,264
SHAPE05020,45.89705,10.835385,265
SHAPE05020,45.896896,10.835556,266
SHAPE05020,45.896828,10.835674,267
SHAPE05020,45.896706,10.835909,268
SHAPE05020,45.896652,10.836106,269
SHAPE05020,45.896606,10.836345,270
SHAPE05020,45.89659,10.836623,271
SHAPE05020,45.89658,10.836836,272
SHAPE05020,45.89657,10.837015,273
SHAPE05020,45.896557,10.837105,274
SHAPE05020,45.896503,10.83728,275
SHAPE05020,45.896435,10.837475,276
SHAPE05020,45.896408,10.837542,277
SHAPE05020,45.896355,10.83766,278
SHAPE05020,45.89634,10.837741,279
SHAPE05020,45.896336,10.837876,280
SHAPE05020,45.896343,10.83798,281
SHAPE05020,45.89631,10.838042,282
SHAPE05020,45.89629,10.8381,283
SHAPE05020,45.896282,10.838163,284
SHAPE05020,45.896286,10.838227,285
SHAPE05020,45.8963,10.838278,286
SHAPE05020,45.89632,10.838323,287
SHAPE05020,45.896347,10.838361,288
SHAPE05020,45.896378,10.838391,289
SHAPE05020,45.89647,10.838611,290
SHAPE05020,45.896454,10.838999,291
SHAPE05020,45.896442,10.839262,292
SHAPE05020,45.8964,10.839627,293
SHAPE05020,45.896362,10.839808,294
SHAPE05020,45.89632,10.839965,295
SHAPE05020,45.896217,10.840219,296
SHAPE05020,45.8962,10.840267,297
SHAPE05020,45.896088,10.84046,298
SHAPE05020,45.895744,10.840934,299
SHAPE05020,45.895256,10.841545,300
SHAPE05020,45.895157,10.841706,301
SHAPE05020,45.895096,10.841823,302
SHAPE05020,45.89503,10.841969,303
SHAPE05020,45.894962,10.842136,304
SHAPE05020,45.894802,10.842628,305
SHAPE05020,45.894802,10.842628,306
SHAPE05020,45.894695,10.842948,307
SHAPE05020,45.894573,10.84315,308
SHAPE05020,45.894497,10.843222,309
SHAPE05020,45.894466,10.843206,310
SHAPE05020,45.894325,10.843166,311
SHAPE05020,45.894295,10.843163,312
SHAPE05020,45.89426,10.843175,313
SHAPE05020,45.894226,10.843203,314
SHAPE05020,45.894196,10.843234,315
SHAPE05020,45.894123,10.843234,316
SHAPE05020,45.89399,10.843202,317
SHAPE05020,45.893974,10.843193,318
SHAPE05020,45.89389,10.843172,319
SHAPE05020,45.893806,10.843138,320
SHAPE05020,45.893616,10.843016,321
SHAPE05020,45.893505,10.842959,322
SHAPE05020,45.89344,10.842942,323
SHAPE05020,45.893387,10.842929,324
SHAPE05020,45.893364,10.842926,325
SHAPE05020,45.89326,10.84293,326
SHAPE05020,45.89302,10.842926,327
SHAPE05020,45.892868,10.842929,328
SHAPE05020,45.892796,10.842927,329
SHAPE05020,45.892555,10.84293,330
SHAPE05020,45.89252,10.842931,331
SHAPE05020,45.892487,10.842932,332
SHAPE05020,45.892365,10.842932,333
SHAPE05020,45.892365,10.842932,334
SHAPE05020,45.892014,10.842933,335
SHAPE05020,45.891914,10.842935,336
SHAPE05020,45.89178,10.842937,337
SHAPE05020,45.89168,10.842939,338
SHAPE05020,45.89152,10.842947,339
SHAPE05020,45.89148,10.842948,340
SHAPE05020,45.891056,10.842957,341
SHAPE05020,45.89103,10.842957,342
SHAPE05020,45.890797,10.842963,343
SHAPE05020,45.89071,10.842965,344
SHAPE05020,45.890694,10.842966,345
SHAPE05020,45.8906,10.842969,346
SHAPE05020,45.89056,10.84297,347
SHAPE05020,45.890316,10.842978,348
SHAPE05020,45.88981,10.842994,349
SHAPE05020,45.889458,10.843005,350
SHAPE05020,45.889297,10.842998,351
SHAPE05020,45.889286,10.842967,352
SHAPE05020,45.889267,10.842938,353
SHAPE05020,45.889244,10.842921,354
SHAPE05020,45.88922,10.842909,355
SHAPE05020,45.88919,10.842901,356
SHAPE05020,45.889168,10.842898,357
SHAPE05020,45.889137,10.842906,358
SHAPE05020,45.889114,10.842924,359
SHAPE05020,45.889103,10.84294,360
SHAPE05020,45.88909,10.842962,361
SHAPE05020,45.889076,10.843006,362
SHAPE05020,45.88907,10.843062,363
SHAPE05020,45.88907,10.843089,364
SHAPE05020,45.889072,10.843116,365
SHAPE05020,45.889088,10.843169,366
SHAPE05020,45.8891,10.843195,367
SHAPE05020,45.88912,10.843212,368
SHAPE05020,45.889153,10.843243,369
SHAPE05020,45.889214,10.843335,370
SHAPE05020,45.889248,10.843396,371
SHAPE05020,45.88926,10.843433,372
SHAPE05020,45.889267,10.843457,373
SHAPE05020,45.889267,10.843498,374
SHAPE05020,45.889263,10.843541,375
SHAPE05020,45.88923,10.843699,376
SHAPE05020,45.889114,10.843985,377
SHAPE05020,45.88901,10.844236,378
SHAPE05020,45.888905,10.844501,379
SHAPE05020,45.888847,10.844553,380
SHAPE05020,45.888817,10.844577,381
SHAPE05020,45.888775,10.84458,382
SHAPE05020,45.888554,10.844491,383
SHAPE05020,45.888535,10.844485,384
SHAPE05020,45.888287,10.844391,385
SHAPE05020,45.88822,10.844367,386
SHAPE05020,45.88822,10.844367,387
SHAPE05020,45.888058,10.844305,388
SHAPE05020,45.888,10.844331,389
SHAPE05020,45.887974,10.844356,390
SHAPE05020,45.887955,10.844391,391
SHAPE05020,45.887897,10.844687,392
SHAPE05020,45.887875,10.844824,393
SHAPE05020,45.887863,10.844965,394
SHAPE05020,45.8878,10.845299,395
SHAPE05020,45.88776,10.845408,396
SHAPE05020,45.887745,10.845493,397
SHAPE05020,45.887665,10.845923,398
SHAPE05020,45.887638,10.846074,399
SHAPE05020,45.8877,10.846093,400
SHAPE05020,45.88797,10.846196,401
SHAPE05020,45.888115,10.846248,402
SHAPE05020,45.888126,10.846251,403
SHAPE05020,45.888153,10.846254,404
SHAPE05020,45.888184,10.846251,405
SHAPE05020,45.888245,10.846237,406
SHAPE05020,45.88834,10.846209,407
SHAPE05020,45.88837,10.846198,408
SHAPE05020,45.888584,10.846091,409
SHAPE05020,45.88862,10.846074,410
SHAPE05020,45.88869,10.846042,411
SHAPE05020,45.88869,10.846042,412
SHAPE05020,45.88872,10.846028,413
SHAPE05020,45.888767,10.846009,414
SHAPE05020,45.888824,10.845984,415
SHAPE05020,45.888958,10.845931,416
SHAPE05020,45.88962,10.84569,417
SHAPE05020,45.88972,10.845654,418
SHAPE05020,45.88975,10.845643,419
SHAPE05020,45.889812,10.845681,420
SHAPE05020,45.88985,10.845743,421
SHAPE05020,45.889885,10.845846,422
SHAPE05020,45.88987,10.845906,423
SHAPE05020,45.889854,10.845979,424
SHAPE05020,45.88979,10.846278,425
SHAPE05020,45.889732,10.846493,426
SHAPE05020,45.88966,10.846712,427
SHAPE05020,45.889473,10.847044,428
SHAPE05020,45.88916,10.847556,429
SHAPE05020,45.88898,10.847847,430
SHAPE05020,45.888947,10.847905,431
SHAPE05020,45.888874,10.847745,432
SHAPE05020,45.88854,10.847081,433
SHAPE05020,45.888527,10.84707,434
SHAPE05020,45.888515,10.847069,435
SHAPE05020,45.8885,10.847075,436
SHAPE05020,45.888493,10.847085,437
SHAPE05020,45.888474,10.847122,438
SHAPE05020,45.888462,10.847166,439
SHAPE05020,45.888416,10.847417,440
SHAPE05020,45.888393,10.847535,441
SHAPE05020,45.888393,10.847535,442
SHAPE05020,45.88838,10.847622,443
SHAPE05020,45.888313,10.847996,444
SHAPE05020,45.888298,10.848059,445
SHAPE05020,45.88842,10.848107,446
SHAPE05020,45.88876,10.848243,447
SHAPE05020,45.888836,10.84828,448
SHAPE05020,45.889008,10.848348,449
SHAPE05020,45.889027,10.848355,450
SHAPE05020,45.889046,10.848349,451
SHAPE05020,45.889057,10.848338,452
SHAPE05020,45.889072,10.848324,453
SHAPE05020,45.88908,10.848309,454
SHAPE05020,45.88909,10.848282,455
SHAPE05020,45.889095,10.848244,456
SHAPE05020,45.889046,10.848137,457
SHAPE05020,45.888992,10.84802,458
SHAPE05020,45.888958,10.84793,459
SHAPE05020,45.888947,10.847905,460
SHAPE05020,45.88898,10.847847,461
SHAPE05020,45.88916,10.847556,462
SHAPE05020,45.889473,10.847044,463
SHAPE05020,45.88966,10.846712,464
SHAPE05020,45.889732,10.846493,465
SHAPE05020,45.88979,10.846278,466
SHAPE05020,45.889854,10.845979,467
SHAPE05020,45.88987,10.845906,468
SHAPE05020,45.889885,10.845846,469
SHAPE05020,45.88997,10.845601,470
SHAPE05020,45.890034,10.845432,471
SHAPE05020,45.890156,10.845197,472
SHAPE05020,45.890186,10.845135,473
SHAPE05020,45.890266,10.844989,474
SHAPE05020,45.890285,10.844931,475
SHAPE05020,45.8903,10.844874,476
SHAPE05020,45.89031,10.844833,477
SHAPE05020,45.890312,10.844788,478
SHAPE05020,45.89031,10.844738,479
SHAPE05020,45.8903,10.844695,480
SHAPE05020,45.89026,10.844624,481
SHAPE05020,45.89017,10.844495,482
SHAPE05020,45.89004,10.844349,483
SHAPE05020,45.890003,10.844306,484
SHAPE05020,45.88989,10.844176,485
SHAPE05020,45.889835,10.844113,486
SHAPE05020,45.889656,10.843907,487
SHAPE05020,45.889496,10.843722,488
SHAPE05020,45.889362,10.843491,489
SHAPE05020,45.88933,10.843439,490
SHAPE05020,45.88926,10.843234,491
SHAPE05020,45.88928,10.843212,492
SHAPE05020,45.889294,10.843179,493
SHAPE05020,45.889305,10.843137,494
SHAPE05020,45.88931,10.843091,495
SHAPE05020,45.88931,10.843047,496
SHAPE05020,45.889297,10.842998,497
SHAPE05020,45.889458,10.843005,498
SHAPE05020,45.88981,10.842994,499
SHAPE05020,45.890316,10.842978,500
SHAPE05020,45.89056,10.84297,501
SHAPE05020,45.8906,10.842969,502
SHAPE05020,45.890694,10.842966,503
SHAPE05020,45.89071,10.842965,504
SHAPE05020,45.890797,10.842963,505
SHAPE05020,45.89103,10.842957,506
SHAPE05020,45.891056,10.842957,507
SHAPE05020,45.89148,10.842948,508
SHAPE05020,45.89152,10.842947,509
SHAPE05020,45.89168,10.842939,510
SHAPE05020,45.89178,10.842937,511
SHAPE05020,45.891914,10.842935,512
SHAPE05020,45.892014,10.842933,513
SHAPE05020,45.892487,10.842932,514
SHAPE05020,45.89252,10.842931,515
SHAPE05020,45.892555,10.84293,516
SHAPE05020,45.892796,10.842927,517
SHAPE05020,45.892796,10.842985,518
SHAPE05020,45.892796,10.843121,519
SHAPE05020,45.892807,10.843666,520
SHAPE05020,45.892803,10.843784,521
SHAPE05020,45.892788,10.843895,522
SHAPE05020,45.89271,10.844245,523
SHAPE05020,45.892654,10.844504,524
SHAPE05020,45.892605,10.844761,525
SHAPE05020,45.892555,10.844994,526
SHAPE05020,45.89249,10.845305,527
SHAPE05020,45.892483,10.845339,528
SHAPE05028,46.15062,11.794473,1
SHAPE05028,46.150734,11.794695,2
SHAPE05028,46.15081,11.794856,3
SHAPE05028,46.150898,11.795091,4
SHAPE05028,46.150925,11.795209,5
SHAPE05028,46.150955,11.795355,6
SHAPE05028,46.150974,11.795458,7
SHAPE05028,46.150986,11.795582,8
SHAPE05028,46.150986,11.795709,9
SHAPE05028,46.150974,11.795931,10
SHAPE05028,46.15097,11.795989,11
SHAPE05028,46.150948,11.796167,12
SHAPE05028,46.150906,11.796496,13
SHAPE05028,46.15089,11.796625,14
SHAPE05028,46.150867,11.79686,15
SHAPE05028,46.15086,11.796983,16
SHAPE05028,46.150852,11.797064,17
SHAPE05028,46.150845,11.797204,18
SHAPE05028,46.150833,11.797302,19
SHAPE05028,46.150806,11.797397,20
SHAPE05028,46.150784,11.797483,21
SHAPE05028,46.150764,11.797604,22
SHAPE05028,46.150745,11.797726,23
SHAPE05028,46.15073,11.797884,24
SHAPE05028,46.150726,11.797983,25
SHAPE05028,46.15073,11.798066,26
SHAPE05028,46.15075,11.798294,27
SHAPE05028,46.150753,11.798325,28
SHAPE05028,46.150772,11.798444,29
SHAPE05028,46.150776,11.79848,30
SHAPE05028,46.150837,11.798837,31
SHAPE05028,46.15088,11.799059,32
SHAPE05028,46.15093,11.79938,33
SHAPE05028,46.15103,11.799729,34
SHAPE05028,46.151062,11.79981,35
SHAPE05028,46.151077,11.79984,36
SHAPE05028,46.151226,11.800132,37
SHAPE05028,46.151268,11.80019,38
SHAPE05028,46.15135,11.800302,39
SHAPE05028,46.151474,11.800427,40
SHAPE05028,46.15174,11.800717,41
SHAPE05028,46.151894,11.800852,42
SHAPE05028,46.151894,11.800852,43
SHAPE05028,46.151966,11.800916,44
SHAPE05028,46.15236,11.801221,45
SHAPE05028,46.152485,11.801339,46
SHAPE05028,46.152824,11.801801,47
SHAPE05028,46.15296,11.802027,48
SHAPE05028,46.154068,11.803733,49
SHAPE05028,46.154213,11.803938,50
SHAPE05028,46.154423,11.804148,51
SHAPE05028,46.15447,11.804195,52
SHAPE05028,46.154556,11.804293,53
SHAPE05028,46.154644,11.804427,54
SHAPE05028,46.154804,11.804699,55
SHAPE05028,46.154816,11.804721,56
SHAPE05028,46.154835,11.804752,57
SHAPE05028,46.154854,11.80478,58
SHAPE05028,46.154877,11.804839,59
SHAPE05028,46.154892,11.804914,60
SHAPE05028,46.154896,11.804999,61
SHAPE05028,46.154858,11.805085,62
SHAPE05028,46.1548,11.805214,63
SHAPE05028,46.15473,11.805355,64
SHAPE05028,46.154617,11.805611,65
SHAPE05028,46.154568,11.805778,66
SHAPE05028,46.154556,11.80585,67
SHAPE05028,46.154507,11.806025,68
SHAPE05028,46.154503,11.806134,69
SHAPE05028,46.15449,11.806224,70
SHAPE05028,46.15449,11.806224,71
SHAPE05028,46.154488,11.806341,72
SHAPE05028,46.154488,11.806467,73
SHAPE05028,46.15451,11.806625,74
SHAPE05028,46.15464,11.807178,75
SHAPE05028,46.15473,11.807477,76
SHAPE05028,46.15477,11.807648,77
SHAPE05028,46.15514,11.810641,78
SHAPE05028,46.15526,11.811479,79
SHAPE05028,46.155315,11.81188,80
SHAPE05028,46.155376,11.812303,81
SHAPE05028,46.155464,11.812653,82
SHAPE05028,46.155613,11.813119,83
SHAPE05028,46.155865,11.813719,84
SHAPE05028,46.155872,11.813938,85
SHAPE05028,46.155865,11.814006,86
SHAPE05028,46.15583,11.814039,87
SHAPE05028,46.155807,11.814087,88
SHAPE05028,46.155796,11.814141,89
SHAPE05028,46.155804,11.814198,90
SHAPE05028,46.15582,11.814248,91
SHAPE05028,46.155846,11.814282,92
SHAPE05028,46.155876,11.814304,93
SHAPE05028,46.15591,11.814311,94
SHAPE05028,46.155964,11.814371,95
SHAPE05028,46.156116,11.814453,96
SHAPE05028,46.156258,11.814637,97
SHAPE05028,46.156445,11.815091,98
SHAPE05028,46.156475,11.815162,99
SHAPE05028,46.156475,11.815162,100
SHAPE05028,46.157032,11.816504,101
SHAPE05028,46.157406,11.817323,102
SHAPE05028,46.15763,11.817611,103
SHAPE05028,46.157833,11.817812,104
SHAPE05028,46.15981,11.819558,105
SHAPE05028,46.160103,11.819819,106
SHAPE05028,46.16056,11.820223,107
SHAPE05028,46.16073,11.820356,108
SHAPE05028,46.16073,11.820356,109
SHAPE05028,46.160778,11.820397,110
SHAPE05028,46.160877,11.82047,111
SHAPE05028,46.160984,11.820532,112
SHAPE05028,46.161106,11.820579,113
SHAPE05028,46.161236,11.820623,114
SHAPE05028,46.16147,11.820674,115
SHAPE05028,46.1619,11.820755,116
SHAPE05028,46.162388,11.820839,117
SHAPE05028,46.162617,11.820878,118
SHAPE05028,46.16356,11.821052,119
SHAPE05028,46.166004,11.821362,120
SHAPE05028,46.167217,11.82151,121
SHAPE05028,46.167828,11.821582,122
SHAPE05028,46.168423,11.821666,123
SHAPE05028,46.16861,11.821704,124
SHAPE05028,46.168972,11.821812,125
SHAPE05028,46.16988,11.822092,126
SHAPE05028,46.170135,11.822305,127
SHAPE05028,46.170322,11.822545,128
SHAPE05028,46.17048,11.822768,129
SHAPE05028,46.170494,11.82288,130
SHAPE05028,46.17047,11.822996,131
SHAPE05028,46.170437,11.823079,132
SHAPE05028,46.17042,11.823188,133
SHAPE05028,46.170433,11.823283,134
SHAPE05028,46.170467,11.823366,135
SHAPE05028,46.170525,11.823428,136
SHAPE05028,46.170586,11.82346,137
SHAPE05028,46.17066,11.823456,138
SHAPE05028,46.17072,11.823418,139
SHAPE05028,46.170776,11.823339,140
SHAPE05028,46.17084,11.823311,141
SHAPE05028,46.17093,11.823342,142
SHAPE05028,46.171055,11.823503,143
SHAPE05028,46.171307,11.823844,144
SHAPE05028,46.171345,11.823954,145
SHAPE05028,46.171432,11.824293,146
SHAPE05028,46.17144,11.824331,147
SHAPE05028,46.171482,11.824586,148
SHAPE05028,46.171482,11.824586,149
SHAPE05028,46.171566,11.825109,150
SHAPE05028,46.171623,11.82539,151
SHAPE05028,46.171684,11.825583,152
SHAPE05028,46.17174,11.82574,153
SHAPE05028,46.17181,11.825871,154
SHAPE05028,46.171993,11.826082,155
SHAPE05028,46.172165,11.826217,156
SHAPE05028,46.172318,11.826324,157
SHAPE05028,46.173622,11.827087,158
SHAPE05028,46.1745,11.827615,159
SHAPE05028,46.1747,11.827729,160
SHAPE05028,46.174732,11.827747,161
SHAPE05028,46.17472,11.827785,162
SHAPE05028,46.17469,11.827912,163
SHAPE05028,46.17448,11.828644,164
SHAPE05028,46.17448,11.828644,165
SHAPE05028,46.17469,11.827912,166
SHAPE05028,46.17472,11.827785,167
SHAPE05028,46.174732,11.827747,168
SHAPE05028,46.174896,11.827845,169
SHAPE05028,46.175213,11.828036,170
SHAPE05028,46.175293,11.828066,171
SHAPE05028,46.175404,11.828106,172
SHAPE05028,46.17551,11.828136,173
SHAPE05028,46.17557,11.828179,174
SHAPE05028,46.175613,11.828268,175
SHAPE05028,46.175625,11.828334,176
SHAPE05028,46.175648,11.828531,177
SHAPE05028,46.17567,11.828746,178
SHAPE05028,46.17568,11.828798,179
SHAPE05028,46.175724,11.829165,180
SHAPE05028,46.175735,11.829268,181
SHAPE05028,46.175743,11.8294,182
SHAPE05028,46.175755,11.829534,183
SHAPE05028,46.175743,11.829627,184
SHAPE05028,46.175724,11.82984,185
SHAPE05028,46.175663,11.830497,186
SHAPE05028,46.175686,11.830523,187
SHAPE05028,46.175724,11.830537,188
SHAPE05028,46.175747,11.83055,189
SHAPE05028,46.175976,11.830544,190
SHAPE05028,46.176342,11.830567,191
SHAPE05028,46.17639,11.830569,192
SHAPE05028,46.177208,11.830599,193
SHAPE05028,46.177242,11.830615,194
SHAPE05028,46.177296,11.830679,195
SHAPE05028,46.17733,11.830742,196
SHAPE05028,46.177418,11.830953,197
SHAPE05028,46.177494,11.83113,198
SHAPE05028,46.1775,11.831152,199
SHAPE05028,46.177536,11.831222,200
SHAPE05028,46.17759,11.831333,201
SHAPE05028,46.17759,11.831333,202
SHAPE05028,46.177597,11.831348,203
SHAPE05028,46.177643,11.831435,204
SHAPE05028,46.177704,11.831553,205
SHAPE05028,46.177788,11.831719,206
SHAPE05028,46.177853,11.831832,207
SHAPE05028,46.17789,11.831897,208
SHAPE05028,46.177925,11.831938,209
SHAPE05028,46.17795,11.831957,210
SHAPE05028,46.178158,11.832075,211
SHAPE05028,46.178394,11.832192,212
SHAPE05028,46.178604,11.832291,213
SHAPE05028,46.17879,11.832376,214
SHAPE05028,46.178947,11.832454,215
SHAPE05028,46.17906,11.832493,216
SHAPE05028,46.179157,11.832505,217
SHAPE05028,46.179417,11.832465,218
SHAPE05028,46.179535,11.832446,219
SHAPE05028,46.179554,11.832441,220
SHAPE05028,46.179554,11.832441,221
SHAPE05028,46.179962,11.832334,222
SHAPE05028,46.180008,11.832322,223
SHAPE05028,46.181164,11.832016,224
SHAPE05028,46.181435,11.831946,225
SHAPE05028,46.181458,11.831939,226
SHAPE05028,46.18153,11.831921,227
SHAPE05028,46.18231,11.831716,228
SHAPE05028,46.18235,11.831704,229
SHAPE05028,46.18235,11.831704,230
SHAPE05028,46.182392,11.831693,231
SHAPE05028,46.18377,11.831324,232
SHAPE05028,46.1858,11.830778,233
SHAPE05028,46.185818,11.830772,234
SHAPE05028,46.18593,11.830745,235
SHAPE05028,46.18689,11.830502,236
SHAPE05028,46.18689,11.830502,237
SHAPE05028,46.18706,11.830459,238
SHAPE05028,46.18741,11.830371,239
SHAPE05028,46.187603,11.83027,240
SHAPE05028,46.18798,11.830058,241
SHAPE05028,46.18828,11.829903,242
SHAPE05028,46.188572,11.829739,243
SHAPE05028,46.188965,11.829565,244
SHAPE05028,46.189083,11.829515,245
SHAPE05028,46.189774,11.828979,246
SHAPE05028,46.189926,11.828788,247
SHAPE05028,46.190014,11.828579,248
SHAPE05028,46.190285,11.827618,249
SHAPE05028,46.19031,11.827531,250
SHAPE05028,46.19033,11.82742,251
SHAPE05028,46.190342,11.827309,252
SHAPE05028,46.190346,11.827257,253
SHAPE05028,46.190342,11.827149,254
SHAPE05028,46.1903,11.827024,255
SHAPE05028,46.190155,11.826587,256
SHAPE05028,46.190144,11.826411,257
SHAPE05028,46.190193,11.826263,258
SHAPE05028,46.19032,11.826131,259
SHAPE05028,46.190487,11.826083,260
SHAPE05028,46.190765,11.826039,261
SHAPE05028,46.19085,11.825942,262
SHAPE05028,46.19086,11.825838,263
SHAPE05028,46.190838,11.825733,264
SHAPE05028,46.19071,11.825627,265
SHAPE05028,46.19033,11.825404,266
SHAPE05028,46.190018,11.825315,267
SHAPE05028,46.189808,11.825364,268
SHAPE05028,46.189743,11.825379,269
SHAPE05028,46.189743,11.825379,270
SHAPE05028,46.189674,11.825396,271
SHAPE05028,46.189636,11.825418,272
SHAPE05028,46.189526,11.825419,273
SHAPE05028,46.189484,11.825307,274
SHAPE05028,46.1895,11.825119,275
SHAPE05028,46.18951,11.824888,276
SHAPE05028,46.18942,11.824583,277
SHAPE05028,46.189358,11.824477,278
SHAPE05028,46.189465,11.824352,279
SHAPE05028,46.18956,11.824313,280
SHAPE05028,46.189743,11.82434,281
SHAPE05028,46.19031,11.824626,282
SHAPE05028,46.19079,11.824882,283
SHAPE05028,46.191338,11.824969,284
SHAPE05028,46.191833,11.824957,285
SHAPE05028,46.19247,11.824769,286
SHAPE05028,46.192932,11.824477,287
SHAPE05028,46.193386,11.824018,288
SHAPE05028,46.193447,11.823836,289
SHAPE05028,46.193398,11.823369,290
SHAPE05028,46.193436,11.822791,291
SHAPE05028,46.193504,11.822618,292
SHAPE05028,46.19358,11.822514,293
SHAPE05028,46.19362,11.822467,294
SHAPE05028,46.193707,11.82242,295
SHAPE05028,46.19386,11.822442,296
SHAPE05028,46.193966,11.82254,297
SHAPE05028,46.194107,11.822799,298
SHAPE05028,46.194424,11.823503,299
SHAPE05028,46.194588,11.823549,300
SHAPE05028,46.19481,11.823476,301
SHAPE05028,46.19532,11.823153,302
SHAPE05028,46.19591,11.822839,303
SHAPE05028,46.19639,11.822321,304
SHAPE05028,46.196636,11.821847,305
SHAPE05028,46.196682,11.821697,306
SHAPE05028,46.1967,11.821496,307
SHAPE05028,46.19671,11.821317,308
SHAPE05028,46.196747,11.821123,309
SHAPE05028,46.196815,11.820999,310
SHAPE05028,46.19691,11.82093,311
SHAPE05028,46.19702,11.820903,312
SHAPE05028,46.197174,11.820932,313
SHAPE05028,46.197384,11.821007,314
SHAPE05028,46.198048,11.821223,315
SHAPE05028,46.198383,11.821268,316
SHAPE05028,46.198906,11.820983,317
SHAPE05028,46.199665,11.820723,318
SHAPE05028,46.200455,11.82038,319
SHAPE05028,46.201015,11.820279,320
SHAPE05028,46.2015,11.820525,321
SHAPE05028,46.20173,11.820514,322
SHAPE05028,46.20193,11.820414,323
SHAPE05028,46.202286,11.82014,324
SHAPE05028,46.20308,11.820002,325
SHAPE05028,46.203804,11.819765,326
SHAPE05028,46.203926,11.819623,327
SHAPE05028,46.20427,11.818694,328
SHAPE05028,46.204338,11.818611,329
SHAPE05028,46.20439,11.818587,330
SHAPE05028,46.20444,11.818595,331
SHAPE05028,46.2045,11.818641,332
SHAPE05028,46.204815,11.819035,333
SHAPE05028,46.204872,11.819064,334
SHAPE05028,46.204956,11.819021,335
SHAPE05028,46.205193,11.818609,336
SHAPE05028,46.205345,11.818497,337
SHAPE05028,46.205936,11.81832,338
SHAPE05028,46.206074,11.818226,339
SHAPE05028,46.20629,11.817581,340
SHAPE05028,46.206303,11.81727,341
SHAPE05028,46.206306,11.817048,342
SHAPE05028,46.206394,11.816875,343
SHAPE05028,46.206535,11.816801,344
SHAPE05028,46.20665,11.816828,345
SHAPE05028,46.206734,11.816955,346
SHAPE05028,46.20679,11.817214,347
SHAPE05028,46.206875,11.817391,348
SHAPE05028,46.20709,11.817457,349
SHAPE05028,46.20776,11.817245,350
SHAPE05028,46.208324,11.81726,351
SHAPE05028,46.20859,11.817332,352
SHAPE05028,46.20876,11.817447,353
SHAPE05028,46.20895,11.817476,354
SHAPE05028,46.20925,11.817482,355
SHAPE05028,46.209446,11.817431,356
SHAPE05028,46.209763,11.817172,357
SHAPE05028,46.209915,11.817183,358
SHAPE05028,46.210346,11.817472,359
SHAPE05028,46.21063,11.817444,360
SHAPE05028,46.21075,11.81731,361
SHAPE05028,46.211117,11.816833,362
SHAPE05028,46.211525,11.816468,363
SHAPE05028,46.21263,11.815886,364
SHAPE05028,46.213234,11.815609,365
SHAPE05028,46.21359,11.81531,366
SHAPE05028,46.214127,11.815184,367
SHAPE05028,46.214638,11.814814,368
SHAPE05028,46.215137,11.814767,369
SHAPE05028,46.21555,11.814675,370
SHAPE05028,46.215652,11.814661,371
SHAPE05028,46.21571,11.814631,372
SHAPE05028,46.21581,11.81456,373
SHAPE05028,46.21587,11.814484,374
SHAPE05028,46.215942,11.814401,375
SHAPE05028,46.215992,11.814368,376
SHAPE05028,46.216137,11.814306,377
SHAPE05028,46.216297,11.814247,378
SHAPE05028,46.21658,11.814015,379
SHAPE05028,46.21702,11.813643,380
SHAPE05028,46.217525,11.813198,381
SHAPE05028,46.21778,11.812979,382
SHAPE05028,46.21798,11.812812,383
SHAPE05028,46.2181,11.812732,384
SHAPE05028,46.218235,11.812672,385
SHAPE05028,46.21856,11.812473,386
SHAPE05028,46.219055,11.812047,387
SHAPE05028,46.21929,11.812016,388
SHAPE05028,46.2196,11.812075,389
SHAPE05028,46.21978,11.812004,390
SHAPE05028,46.220303,11.811275,391
SHAPE05028,46.22047,11.811152,392
SHAPE05028,46.220592,11.811172,393
SHAPE05028,46.220917,11.811378,394
SHAPE05028,46.22111,11.811349,395
SHAPE05028,46.22192,11.810765,396
SHAPE05028,46.222546,11.810036,397
SHAPE05028,46.222664,11.809887,398
SHAPE05028,46.222706,11.809699,399
SHAPE05028,46.22273,11.809471,400
SHAPE05028,46.22277,11.808847,401
SHAPE05028,46.22277,11.808847,402
SHAPE05028,46.222794,11.808489,403
SHAPE05028,46.22288,11.807766,404
SHAPE05028,46.22295,11.807424,405
SHAPE05028,46.22298,11.807281,406
SHAPE05028,46.223007,11.807173,407
SHAPE05028,46.22307,11.807103,408
SHAPE05028,46.22311,11.807079,409
SHAPE05028,46.22318,11.80705,410
SHAPE05028,46.223267,11.807032,411
SHAPE05028,46.223446,11.807,412
SHAPE05028,46.22359,11.806974,413
SHAPE05028,46.223736,11.806917,414
SHAPE05028,46.223827,11.806859,415
SHAPE05028,46.223904,11.806776,416
SHAPE05028,46.223953,11.806711,417
SHAPE05028,46.224003,11.806669,418
SHAPE05028,46.224075,11.806638,419
SHAPE05028,46.224136,11.806622,420
SHAPE05028,46.22422,11.806608,421
SHAPE05028,46.224285,11.806623,422
SHAPE05028,46.224346,11.806649,423
SHAPE05028,46.224396,11.806721,424
SHAPE05028,46.224422,11.806785,425
SHAPE05028,46.224438,11.806859,426
SHAPE05028,46.224445,11.806934,427
SHAPE05028,46.224438,11.806993,428
SHAPE05028,46.224407,11.807186,429
SHAPE05028,46.22434,11.807544,430
SHAPE05028,46.224354,11.807645,431
SHAPE05028,46.224396,11.807724,432
SHAPE05028,46.224445,11.807807,433
SHAPE05028,46.2245,11.807869,434
SHAPE05028,46.22455,11.807887,435
SHAPE05028,46.22459,11.80788,436
SHAPE05028,46.22467,11.807832,437
SHAPE05028,46.22484,11.807507,438
SHAPE05028,46.225338,11.806834,439
SHAPE05028,46.225475,11.806721,440
SHAPE05028,46.22564,11.806741,441
SHAPE05028,46.22576,11.806869,442
SHAPE05028,46.225826,11.807025,443
SHAPE05028,46.22616,11.808576,444
SHAPE05028,46.226204,11.808802,445
SHAPE05028,46.22638,11.809,446
SHAPE05028,46.226593,11.809082,447
SHAPE05028,46.226852,11.809078,448
SHAPE05028,46.22694,11.809076,449
SHAPE05028,46.22694,11.809076,450
SHAPE05028,46.22705,11.809011,451
SHAPE05028,46.22759,11.808507,452
SHAPE05028,46.227737,11.808439,453
SHAPE05028,46.227837,11.808464,454
SHAPE05028,46.227886,11.808509,455
SHAPE05028,46.228077,11.808713,456
SHAPE05028,46.228275,11.808845,457
SHAPE05028,46.228466,11.808878,458
SHAPE05028,46.22872,11.80887,459
SHAPE05028,46.22895,11.808828,460
SHAPE05028,46.22918,11.80874,461
SHAPE05028,46.229275,11.808711,462
SHAPE05028,46.229385,11.808696,463
SHAPE05028,46.229496,11.808693,464
SHAPE05028,46.22963,11.808706,465
SHAPE05028,46.22972,11.808711,466
SHAPE05028,46.230053,11.808745,467
SHAPE05028,46.230373,11.808778,468
SHAPE05028,46.230507,11.808791,469
SHAPE05028,46.230637,11.808794,470
SHAPE05028,46.230778,11.808781,471
SHAPE05028,46.230896,11.808727,472
SHAPE05028,46.231026,11.808647,473
SHAPE05028,46.231148,11.808541,474
SHAPE05028,46.231228,11.808406,475
SHAPE05028,46.231316,11.808212,476
SHAPE05028,46.231472,11.807847,477
SHAPE05028,46.231632,11.807517,478
SHAPE05028,46.23169,11.807484,479
SHAPE05028,46.23176,11.807479,480
SHAPE05028,46.23186,11.807528,481
SHAPE05028,46.23211,11.807748,482
SHAPE05028,46.232277,11.807832,483
SHAPE05028,46.23245,11.807869,484
SHAPE05028,46.23258,11.80786,485
SHAPE05028,46.23271,11.807829,486
SHAPE05028,46.233307,11.807616,487
SHAPE05028,46.233517,11.807633,488
SHAPE05028,46.234013,11.807722,489
SHAPE05028,46.23441,11.807766,490
SHAPE05028,46.235184,11.807588,491
SHAPE05028,46.235405,11.807606,492
SHAPE05028,46.235626,11.807721,493
SHAPE05028,46.235687,11.80773,494
SHAPE05028,46.235733,11.80771,495
SHAPE05028,46.235752,11.807674,496
SHAPE05028,46.23574,11.807577,497
SHAPE05028,46.235718,11.807546,498
SHAPE05028,46.23567,11.807507,499
SHAPE05028,46.235546,11.807474,500
SHAPE05028,46.23513,11.807363,501
SHAPE05028,46.234947,11.807315,502
SHAPE05028,46.234776,11.807318,503
SHAPE05028,46.234444,11.80737,504
SHAPE05028,46.234398,11.80734,505
SHAPE05028,46.23438,11.807244,506
SHAPE05028,46.2344,11.807177,507
SHAPE05028,46.23446,11.807141,508
SHAPE05028,46.234528,11.807107,509
SHAPE05028,46.235737,11.807158,510
SHAPE05028,46.23604,11.807229,511
SHAPE05028,46.23634,11.807265,512
SHAPE05028,46.2365,11.807241,513
SHAPE05028,46.236633,11.807188,514
SHAPE05028,46.236965,11.806786,515
SHAPE05028,46.237045,11.806678,516
SHAPE05028,46.237114,11.806622,517
SHAPE05028,46.237274,11.806576,518
SHAPE05028,46.237385,11.806608,519
SHAPE05028,46.23749,11.80665,520
SHAPE05028,46.237835,11.806787,521
SHAPE05028,46.23804,11.806712,522
SHAPE05028,46.238567,11.806268,523
SHAPE05028,46.238922,11.806315,524
SHAPE05028,46.23931,11.806252,525
SHAPE05028,46.239613,11.806289,526
SHAPE05028,46.240093,11.806468,527
SHAPE05028,46.240456,11.806595,528
SHAPE05028,46.240635,11.806598,529
SHAPE05028,46.241173,11.806302,530
SHAPE05028,46.241432,11.806269,531
SHAPE05028,46.24181,11.806077,532
SHAPE05028,46.242012,11.805967,533
SHAPE05028,46.242203,11.805907,534
SHAPE05028,46.24229,11.80582,535
SHAPE05028,46.24226,11.805679,536
SHAPE05028,46.24211,11.805681,537
SHAPE05028,46.241234,11.805872,538
SHAPE05028,46.24075,11.806198,539
SHAPE05028,46.24045,11.80616,540
SHAPE05028,46.240223,11.806138,541
SHAPE05028,46.240158,11.806086,542
SHAPE05028,46.240135,11.806028,543
SHAPE05028,46.240147,11.805946,544
SHAPE05028,46.240154,11.805925,545
SHAPE05028,46.240173,11.805886,546
SHAPE05028,46.240223,11.805872,547
SHAPE05028,46.240295,11.805883,548
SHAPE05028,46.2405,11.80594,549
SHAPE05028,46.2406,11.805954,550
SHAPE05028,46.240696,11.80594,551
SHAPE05028,46.24076,11.805932,552
SHAPE05028,46.24091,11.805813,553
SHAPE05028,46.24111,11.805621,554
SHAPE05028,46.241226,11.805536,555
SHAPE05028,46.241405,11.80546,556
SHAPE05028,46.241615,11.805408,557
SHAPE05028,46.24174,11.805384,558
SHAPE05028,46.241814,11.805338,559
SHAPE05028,46.241924,11.805232,560
SHAPE05028,46.241978,11.805179,561
SHAPE05028,46.24203,11.805144,562
SHAPE05028,46.24208,11.805135,563
SHAPE05028,46.242134,11.805143,564
SHAPE05028,46.24221,11.805181,565
SHAPE05028,46.242416,11.805264,566
SHAPE05028,46.24262,11.80536,567
SHAPE05028,46.242695,11.805384,568
SHAPE05028,46.242767,11.805387,569
SHAPE05028,46.24283,11.805366,570
SHAPE05028,46.242912,11.805286,571
SHAPE05028,46.242992,11.805194,572
SHAPE05028,46.243073,11.805116,573
SHAPE05028,46.243164,11.805047,574
SHAPE05028,46.243237,11.805018,575
SHAPE05028,46.243305,11.805015,576
SHAPE05028,46.24349,11.805058,577
SHAPE05028,46.243607,11.80506,578
SHAPE05028,46.243736,11.805046,579
SHAPE05028,46.24399,11.804925,580
SHAPE05028,46.244335,11.804751,581
SHAPE05028,46.244923,11.804446,582
SHAPE05028,46.245567,11.804086,583
SHAPE05028,46.24639,11.80348,584
SHAPE05028,46.246662,11.803271,585
SHAPE05028,46.246822,11.803272,586
SHAPE05028,46.2471,11.803417,587
SHAPE05028,46.24728,11.803399,588
SHAPE05028,46.24746,11.80326,589
SHAPE05028,46.24761,11.803185,590
SHAPE05028,46.24815,11.803136,591
SHAPE05028,46.248337,11.80305,592
SHAPE05028,46.248585,11.802809,593
SHAPE05028,46.249393,11.802293,594
SHAPE05028,46.249676,11.802157,595
SHAPE05028,46.25013,11.802172,596
SHAPE05028,46.250866,11.802286,597
SHAPE05028,46.25133,11.802289,598
SHAPE05028,46.252106,11.802398,599
SHAPE05028,46.252106,11.802398,600
SHAPE05028,46.252216,11.802413,601
SHAPE05028,46.252815,11.802494,602
SHAPE05028,46.25396,11.802648,603
SHAPE05028,46.254112,11.802622,604
SHAPE05028,46.254208,11.802516,605
SHAPE05028,46.25435,11.801871,606
SHAPE05028,46.25462,11.801316,607
SHAPE05028,46.254673,11.800645,608
SHAPE05028,46.254673,11.800645,609
SHAPE05028,46.25468,11.80057,610
SHAPE05028,46.254696,11.80037,611
SHAPE05028,46.25472,11.799915,612
SHAPE05028,46.25475,11.799751,613
SHAPE05028,46.254803,11.799654,614
SHAPE05028,46.254852,11.799591,615
SHAPE05028,46.25491,11.799555,616
SHAPE05028,46.255116,11.799557,617
SHAPE05028,46.255344,11.79975,618
SHAPE05028,46.255524,11.800163,619
SHAPE05028,46.255573,11.800345,620
SHAPE05028,46.255653,11.801192,621
SHAPE05028,46.25591,11.802103,622
SHAPE05028,46.2561,11.802548,623
SHAPE05028,46.256226,11.802805,624
SHAPE05028,46.25649,11.80306,625
SHAPE05028,46.256767,11.803212,626
SHAPE05028,46.256886,11.803211,627
SHAPE05028,46.256954,11.803061,628
SHAPE05028,46.256927,11.802833,629
SHAPE05028,46.25681,11.802531,630
SHAPE05028,46.25679,11.802276,631
SHAPE05028,46.25695,11.802154,632
SHAPE05028,46.25714,11.802183,633
SHAPE05028,46.257328,11.802314,634
SHAPE05028,46.257526,11.802494,635
SHAPE05028,46.258057,11.802568,636
SHAPE05028,46.258575,11.802499,637
SHAPE05028,46.258575,11.802499,638
SHAPE05028,46.25869,11.802484,639
SHAPE05028,46.25903,11.802438,640
SHAPE05028,46.25905,11.802543,641
SHAPE05028,46.25927,11.802895,642
SHAPE05028,46.25931,11.802976,643
SHAPE05028,46.25934,11.803049,644
SHAPE05028,46.259342,11.803168,645
SHAPE05028,46.25934,11.803285,646
SHAPE05028,46.259216,11.804158,647
SHAPE05028,46.259205,11.804301,648
SHAPE05028,46.25921,11.804531,649
SHAPE05028,46.25922,11.80474,650
SHAPE05028,46.25923,11.804891,651
SHAPE05028,46.259212,11.80502,652
SHAPE05028,46.2592,11.805092,653
SHAPE05028,46.25911,11.80549,654
SHAPE05028,46.258957,11.806176,655
SHAPE05028,46.258957,11.806362,656
SHAPE05028,46.259007,11.806539,657
SHAPE05028,46.25907,11.806665,658
SHAPE05028,46.259212,11.806756,659
SHAPE05028,46.259323,11.806863,660
SHAPE05028,46.259357,11.806945,661
SHAPE05028,46.25937,11.807081,662
SHAPE05028,46.259354,11.807155,663
SHAPE05028,46.25933,11.807214,664
SHAPE05028,46.259266,11.80728,665
SHAPE05028,46.259132,11.807324,666
SHAPE05028,46.259,11.807333,667
SHAPE05028,46.258713,11.807383,668
SHAPE05028,46.258625,11.807428,669
SHAPE05028,46.258564,11.807503,670
SHAPE05028,46.25853,11.807608,671
SHAPE05028,46.258522,11.807732,672
SHAPE05028,46.25854,11.807846,673
SHAPE05028,46.25858,11.807961,674
SHAPE05028,46.25901,11.80895,675
SHAPE05028,46.259033,11.808984,676
SHAPE05028,46.259068,11.809011,677
SHAPE05028,46.259106,11.809019,678
SHAPE05028,46.25917,11.809015,679
SHAPE05028,46.25922,11.808995,680
SHAPE05028,46.2594,11.808887,681
SHAPE05028,46.259445,11.808859,682
SHAPE05028,46.259464,11.808842,683
SHAPE05028,46.259464,11.808842,684
SHAPE05028,46.25965,11.808679,685
SHAPE05028,46.25975,11.808614,686
SHAPE05028,46.259815,11.808598,687
SHAPE05028,46.25989,11.808603,688
SHAPE05028,46.259933,11.80863,689
SHAPE05028,46.259983,11.808687,690
SHAPE05028,46.260162,11.80903,691
SHAPE05028,46.26021,11.809064,692
SHAPE05028,46.2603,11.809033,693
SHAPE05028,46.260513,11.808877,694
SHAPE05028,46.26064,11.808758,695
SHAPE05028,46.260788,11.808596,696
SHAPE05028,46.26084,11.808413,697
SHAPE05028,46.2609,11.808149,698
SHAPE05028,46.26093,11.807626,699
SHAPE05028,46.260963,11.807131,700
SHAPE05028,46.261066,11.80672,701
SHAPE05028,46.261166,11.806467,702
SHAPE05028,46.26131,11.806207,703
SHAPE05028,46.261383,11.806121,704
SHAPE05028,46.261555,11.805971,705
SHAPE05028,46.26162,11.8059,706
SHAPE05028,46.261635,11.805859,707
SHAPE05028,46.261734,11.805667,708
SHAPE05028,46.261745,11.805597,709
SHAPE05028,46.26175,11.805415,710
SHAPE05028,46.261787,11.805236,711
SHAPE05028,46.261852,11.805072,712
SHAPE05028,46.261986,11.804893,713
SHAPE05028,46.2623,11.804492,714
SHAPE05028,46.262352,11.804413,715
SHAPE05032,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE05032,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE05032,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE05032,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE05032,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE05032,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE05032,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE05032,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE05032,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE05032,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE05032,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE05032,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE05032,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE05032,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE05032,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE05032,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE05032,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE05032,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE05032,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE05032,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE05032,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE05032,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE05032,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE05032,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE05032,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE05032,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE05032,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE05032,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE05032,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE05032,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE05032,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE05032,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE05032,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE05032,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE05032,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE05032,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE05032,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE05032,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE05032,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE05032,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE05032,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE05032,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE05032,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE05032,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE05032,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE05032,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE05032,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE05032,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE05032,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE05032,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE05032,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE05032,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE05032,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE05032,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE05032,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE05032,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE05032,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE05032,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE05032,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE05032,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE05032,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE05032,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE05032,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE05032,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE05032,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE05032,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE05032,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE05032,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE05032,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE05032,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE05032,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE05032,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE05032,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE05032,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE05032,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE05032,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE05032,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE05032,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE05032,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE05032,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE05032,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE05032,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE05032,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE05032,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE05032,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE05032,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE05032,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE05032,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE05032,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE05032,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE05032,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE05032,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE05032,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE05032,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE05032,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE05032,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE05032,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE05032,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE05032,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE05032,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE05032,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE05032,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE05032,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE05032,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE05032,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE05032,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE05032,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE05032,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE05032,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE05032,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE05032,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE05032,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE05032,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE05032,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE05032,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE05032,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE05032,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE05032,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE05032,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE05032,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE05032,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE05032,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE05032,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE05032,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE05032,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE05032,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE05032,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE05032,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE05032,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE05032,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE05032,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE05032,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE05032,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE05032,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE05032,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE05032,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE05032,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE05032,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE05032,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE05032,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE05032,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE05032,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE05032,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE05032,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE05032,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE05032,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE05032,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE05032,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE05032,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE05032,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE05032,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE05032,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE05032,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE05032,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE05032,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE05032,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE05032,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE05032,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE05032,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE05032,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE05032,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE05032,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE05032,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE05032,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE05032,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE05032,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE05032,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE05032,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE05032,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE05032,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE05032,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE05032,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE05032,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE05032,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE05032,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE05032,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE05032,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE05032,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE05032,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE05032,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE05032,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE05032,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE05032,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE05032,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE05032,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE05032,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE05032,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE05032,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE05032,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE05032,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE05032,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE05032,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE05032,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE05032,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE05032,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE05032,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE05032,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE05032,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE05032,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE05032,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE05032,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE05032,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE05032,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE05032,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE05032,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE05032,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE05032,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE05032,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE05032,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE05032,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE05032,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE05032,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE05032,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE05032,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE05032,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE05032,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE05032,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE05032,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE05032,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE05032,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE05032,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE05032,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE05032,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE05032,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE05032,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE05032,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE05032,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE05032,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE05032,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE05032,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE05032,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE05032,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE05032,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE05032,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE05032,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE05032,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE05032,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE05032,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE05032,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE05032,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE05032,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE05032,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE05032,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE05032,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE05032,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE05032,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE05032,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE05032,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE05032,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE05032,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE05032,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE05032,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE05032,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE05032,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE05032,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE05032,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE05032,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE05032,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE05032,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE05032,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE05032,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE05032,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE05032,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE05032,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE05032,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE05032,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE05032,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE05032,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE05032,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE05032,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE05032,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE05032,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE05032,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE05032,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE05032,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE05032,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE05032,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE05032,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE05032,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE05032,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE05032,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE05032,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE05032,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE05032,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE05032,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE05032,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE05032,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE05032,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE05032,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE05032,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE05032,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE05032,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE05032,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE05032,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE05032,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE05032,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE05032,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE05032,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE05032,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE05032,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE05032,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE05032,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE05032,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE05032,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE05032,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE05032,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE05032,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE05032,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE05032,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE05032,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE05032,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE05032,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE05032,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE05032,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE05032,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE05032,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE05032,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE05032,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE05032,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE05032,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE05032,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE05032,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE05032,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE05032,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE05032,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE05032,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE05032,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE05032,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE05032,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE05032,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE05032,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE05032,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE05032,46.077496,11.204649,333
SHAPE05032,46.077103,11.205191,334
SHAPE05032,46.07693,11.20549,335
SHAPE05032,46.076683,11.20598,336
SHAPE05032,46.07641,11.206622,337
SHAPE05032,46.07637,11.206725,338
SHAPE05032,46.076054,11.207655,339
SHAPE05032,46.075813,11.20836,340
SHAPE05032,46.075253,11.209942,341
SHAPE05032,46.074585,11.211219,342
SHAPE05032,46.07391,11.212505,343
SHAPE05032,46.073547,11.213184,344
SHAPE05032,46.072613,11.21494,345
SHAPE05032,46.072212,11.215531,346
SHAPE05032,46.07174,11.216008,347
SHAPE05032,46.071003,11.216706,348
SHAPE05032,46.07058,11.217124,349
SHAPE05032,46.070385,11.217457,350
SHAPE05032,46.07028,11.217725,351
SHAPE05032,46.07024,11.218004,352
SHAPE05032,46.07024,11.218414,353
SHAPE05032,46.070236,11.219443,354
SHAPE05032,46.070244,11.219764,355
SHAPE05032,46.070286,11.22005,356
SHAPE05032,46.07027,11.220514,357
SHAPE05032,46.070255,11.220624,358
SHAPE05032,46.070244,11.220713,359
SHAPE05032,46.07023,11.220896,360
SHAPE05032,46.070213,11.221061,361
SHAPE05032,46.07019,11.221165,362
SHAPE05032,46.070164,11.221229,363
SHAPE05032,46.07014,11.221252,364
SHAPE05032,46.07012,11.221285,365
SHAPE05032,46.070114,11.221324,366
SHAPE05032,46.070114,11.221364,367
SHAPE05032,46.070126,11.221402,368
SHAPE05032,46.070137,11.221426,369
SHAPE05032,46.070152,11.221446,370
SHAPE05032,46.070164,11.221551,371
SHAPE05032,46.070168,11.221786,372
SHAPE05032,46.070137,11.222028,373
SHAPE05032,46.070095,11.22236,374
SHAPE05032,46.07006,11.222593,375
SHAPE05032,46.070026,11.222878,376
SHAPE05032,46.06996,11.223134,377
SHAPE05032,46.069847,11.22342,378
SHAPE05032,46.069847,11.22342,379
SHAPE05032,46.069786,11.22357,380
SHAPE05032,46.06971,11.223684,381
SHAPE05032,46.06957,11.223859,382
SHAPE05032,46.06933,11.224107,383
SHAPE05032,46.06921,11.224215,384
SHAPE05032,46.069157,11.224269,385
SHAPE05032,46.068684,11.224701,386
SHAPE05032,46.0686,11.224778,387
SHAPE05032,46.068264,11.225099,388
SHAPE05032,46.068035,11.225299,389
SHAPE05032,46.067856,11.22549,390
SHAPE05032,46.06748,11.225978,391
SHAPE05032,46.06738,11.226097,392
SHAPE05032,46.067245,11.226255,393
SHAPE05032,46.06718,11.226316,394
SHAPE05032,46.066948,11.22664,395
SHAPE05032,46.06692,11.226675,396
SHAPE05032,46.066727,11.226959,397
SHAPE05032,46.06617,11.227778,398
SHAPE05032,46.066113,11.227872,399
SHAPE05032,46.065987,11.228051,400
SHAPE05032,46.06593,11.228128,401
SHAPE05032,46.06593,11.228128,402
SHAPE05032,46.065567,11.228626,403
SHAPE05032,46.065346,11.22893,404
SHAPE05032,46.06532,11.22897,405
SHAPE05032,46.065243,11.229079,406
SHAPE05032,46.065193,11.229151,407
SHAPE05032,46.06498,11.229456,408
SHAPE05032,46.064934,11.229517,409
SHAPE05032,46.06459,11.23,410
SHAPE05032,46.06452,11.230103,411
SHAPE05032,46.06445,11.230211,412
SHAPE05032,46.064247,11.230502,413
SHAPE05032,46.06395,11.230931,414
SHAPE05032,46.063877,11.231036,415
SHAPE05032,46.06375,11.231251,416
SHAPE05032,46.06362,11.231513,417
SHAPE05037,46.0214,11.041176,1
SHAPE05037,46.02127,11.041152,2
SHAPE05037,46.020977,11.040982,3
SHAPE05037,46.020885,11.040984,4
SHAPE05037,46.020817,11.041069,5
SHAPE05037,46.020752,11.041237,6
SHAPE05037,46.020885,11.041427,7
SHAPE05037,46.02104,11.041645,8
SHAPE05037,46.02104,11.041645,9
SHAPE05037,46.02119,11.041856,10
SHAPE05037,46.021214,11.041887,11
SHAPE05037,46.02168,11.042542,12
SHAPE05037,46.022854,11.044235,13
SHAPE05037,46.023087,11.044534,14
SHAPE05037,46.02329,11.044748,15
SHAPE05037,46.02342,11.044838,16
SHAPE05037,46.02371,11.044982,17
SHAPE05037,46.023903,11.04504,18
SHAPE05037,46.024067,11.045049,19
SHAPE05037,46.024105,11.045051,20
SHAPE05037,46.02724,11.045184,21
SHAPE05037,46.02745,11.045169,22
SHAPE05037,46.027573,11.045135,23
SHAPE05037,46.027786,11.044996,24
SHAPE05037,46.02805,11.044764,25
SHAPE05037,46.028538,11.044397,26
SHAPE05037,46.02871,11.044302,27
SHAPE05037,46.028904,11.044232,28
SHAPE05037,46.02926,11.044091,29
SHAPE05037,46.029633,11.043936,30
SHAPE05037,46.02981,11.043894,31
SHAPE05037,46.03001,11.043941,32
SHAPE05037,46.030163,11.044016,33
SHAPE05037,46.03037,11.04416,34
SHAPE05037,46.030647,11.04434,35
SHAPE05037,46.030846,11.04449,36
SHAPE05037,46.031086,11.04467,37
SHAPE05037,46.031364,11.044969,38
SHAPE05037,46.031643,11.045374,39
SHAPE05037,46.03186,11.045738,40
SHAPE05037,46.03186,11.045738,41
SHAPE05037,46.03215,11.046225,42
SHAPE05037,46.032497,11.046827,43
SHAPE05037,46.03265,11.047078,44
SHAPE05037,46.03274,11.047288,45
SHAPE05037,46.032776,11.047436,46
SHAPE05037,46.032806,11.047602,47
SHAPE05037,46.03281,11.047765,48
SHAPE05037,46.03281,11.047851,49
SHAPE05037,46.032776,11.048065,50
SHAPE05037,46.032673,11.048439,51
SHAPE05037,46.03266,11.048637,52
SHAPE05037,46.032673,11.048748,53
SHAPE05037,46.032677,11.048808,54
SHAPE05037,46.03271,11.048994,55
SHAPE05037,46.03284,11.0493,56
SHAPE05037,46.033028,11.049648,57
SHAPE05037,46.033028,11.049648,58
SHAPE05037,46.03317,11.049912,59
SHAPE05037,46.03322,11.050011,60
SHAPE05037,46.033276,11.050122,61
SHAPE05037,46.033466,11.050468,62
SHAPE05037,46.033653,11.050658,63
SHAPE05037,46.03444,11.051382,64
SHAPE05037,46.034706,11.051633,65
SHAPE05037,46.035164,11.052073,66
SHAPE05037,46.035473,11.052415,67
SHAPE05037,46.035915,11.053139,68
SHAPE05037,46.036396,11.053905,69
SHAPE05037,46.03646,11.053978,70
SHAPE05037,46.036533,11.054032,71
SHAPE05037,46.036655,11.054092,72
SHAPE05037,46.036793,11.054121,73
SHAPE05037,46.037663,11.054013,74
SHAPE05037,46.037834,11.054031,75
SHAPE05037,46.03799,11.054135,76
SHAPE05037,46.038055,11.054211,77
SHAPE05037,46.03811,11.054305,78
SHAPE05037,46.038185,11.054471,79
SHAPE05037,46.038506,11.055165,80
SHAPE05037,46.038677,11.055532,81
SHAPE05037,46.038776,11.055807,82
SHAPE05037,46.038883,11.056424,83
SHAPE05037,46.038948,11.056939,84
SHAPE05037,46.038994,11.057275,85
SHAPE05037,46.039024,11.057441,86
SHAPE05037,46.03904,11.05751,87
SHAPE05037,46.03907,11.057674,88
SHAPE05037,46.039085,11.057756,89
SHAPE05037,46.03912,11.05794,90
SHAPE05037,46.039154,11.058025,91
SHAPE05037,46.0391,11.058146,92
SHAPE05037,46.039112,11.05822,93
SHAPE05037,46.039112,11.05822,94
SHAPE05037,46.03917,11.058225,95
SHAPE05037,46.039265,11.058191,96
SHAPE05037,46.03931,11.05824,97
SHAPE05037,46.039314,11.058242,98
SHAPE05037,46.039753,11.058403,99
SHAPE05037,46.040028,11.058502,100
SHAPE05037,46.04031,11.058605,101
SHAPE05037,46.040485,11.058692,102
SHAPE05037,46.040634,11.058722,103
SHAPE05037,46.040844,11.058669,104
SHAPE05037,46.040947,11.058669,105
SHAPE05037,46.04102,11.058693,106
SHAPE05037,46.04109,11.05876,107
SHAPE05037,46.041153,11.058848,108
SHAPE05037,46.041237,11.058961,109
SHAPE05037,46.04133,11.059116,110
SHAPE05037,46.04139,11.059263,111
SHAPE05037,46.04142,11.059429,112
SHAPE05037,46.041416,11.059591,113
SHAPE05037,46.041393,11.059755,114
SHAPE05037,46.0414,11.060034,115
SHAPE05037,46.041412,11.060197,116
SHAPE05037,46.041412,11.060277,117
SHAPE05037,46.041397,11.060373,118
SHAPE05037,46.041298,11.060481,119
SHAPE05037,46.041164,11.060576,120
SHAPE05037,46.04093,11.060722,121
SHAPE05037,46.04071,11.060747,122
SHAPE05037,46.04051,11.060739,123
SHAPE05037,46.040436,11.060801,124
SHAPE05037,46.040443,11.060888,125
SHAPE05037,46.040485,11.060935,126
SHAPE05037,46.04059,11.060914,127
SHAPE05037,46.040695,11.060912,128
SHAPE05037,46.040813,11.060911,129
SHAPE05037,46.04135,11.060931,130
SHAPE05037,46.041626,11.060935,131
SHAPE05037,46.041904,11.060905,132
SHAPE05037,46.04203,11.060997,133
SHAPE05037,46.042152,11.061218,134
SHAPE05037,46.042263,11.061416,135
SHAPE05037,46.042336,11.061531,136
SHAPE05037,46.042465,11.061626,137
SHAPE05037,46.042652,11.061706,138
SHAPE05037,46.042747,11.061761,139
SHAPE05037,46.042747,11.061761,140
SHAPE05037,46.04288,11.06184,141
SHAPE05037,46.04305,11.061937,142
SHAPE05037,46.04328,11.062038,143
SHAPE05037,46.043446,11.062038,144
SHAPE05037,46.04358,11.061995,145
SHAPE05037,46.043694,11.061917,146
SHAPE05037,46.04381,11.061731,147
SHAPE05037,46.043995,11.061504,148
SHAPE05037,46.04423,11.06102,149
SHAPE05037,46.044327,11.060901,150
SHAPE05037,46.0444,11.06085,151
SHAPE05037,46.0444,11.06085,152
SHAPE05037,46.044426,11.060831,153
SHAPE05037,46.044544,11.060784,154
SHAPE05037,46.04465,11.06076,155
SHAPE05037,46.044704,11.060741,156
SHAPE05037,46.04475,11.060769,157
SHAPE05037,46.04476,11.060853,158
SHAPE05037,46.044712,11.060993,159
SHAPE05037,46.044617,11.061077,160
SHAPE05037,46.044514,11.061182,161
SHAPE05037,46.044434,11.061362,162
SHAPE05037,46.044415,11.061643,163
SHAPE05037,46.044376,11.062449,164
SHAPE05037,46.04434,11.062939,165
SHAPE05037,46.044262,11.063112,166
SHAPE05037,46.044147,11.063276,167
SHAPE05037,46.043896,11.063468,168
SHAPE05037,46.04359,11.063658,169
SHAPE05037,46.043316,11.063825,170
SHAPE05037,46.043144,11.063875,171
SHAPE05037,46.04282,11.063956,172
SHAPE05037,46.042698,11.063986,173
SHAPE05037,46.042656,11.064039,174
SHAPE05037,46.04266,11.064125,175
SHAPE05037,46.042686,11.064175,176
SHAPE05037,46.042725,11.064194,177
SHAPE05037,46.042866,11.064146,178
SHAPE05037,46.04301,11.064146,179
SHAPE05037,46.0433,11.064236,180
SHAPE05037,46.04345,11.064253,181
SHAPE05037,46.04368,11.064211,182
SHAPE05037,46.043842,11.06419,183
SHAPE05037,46.044018,11.064193,184
SHAPE05037,46.044445,11.06428,185
SHAPE05037,46.044903,11.064465,186
SHAPE05037,46.045116,11.064469,187
SHAPE05037,46.04526,11.06443,188
SHAPE05037,46.04547,11.064336,189
SHAPE05037,46.045876,11.064005,190
SHAPE05037,46.04593,11.063979,191
SHAPE05037,46.046417,11.063817,192
SHAPE05037,46.04671,11.063706,193
SHAPE05037,46.04679,11.063724,194
SHAPE05037,46.046814,11.063806,195
SHAPE05037,46.04678,11.063883,196
SHAPE05037,46.046623,11.063931,197
SHAPE05037,46.046497,11.064034,198
SHAPE05037,46.046383,11.064173,199
SHAPE05037,46.046078,11.06454,200
SHAPE05037,46.04595,11.064791,201
SHAPE05037,46.045773,11.0654,202
SHAPE05037,46.04572,11.065542,203
SHAPE05037,46.045654,11.065706,204
SHAPE05037,46.045654,11.065809,205
SHAPE05037,46.045715,11.065845,206
SHAPE05037,46.045757,11.065837,207
SHAPE05037,46.0458,11.065777,208
SHAPE05037,46.04584,11.065682,209
SHAPE05037,46.045895,11.065558,210
SHAPE05037,46.045986,11.065426,211
SHAPE05037,46.046093,11.065312,212
SHAPE05037,46.04623,11.065196,213
SHAPE05037,46.046368,11.065104,214
SHAPE05037,46.046368,11.065104,215
SHAPE05037,46.04645,11.065049,216
SHAPE05037,46.046745,11.064943,217
SHAPE05037,46.04722,11.064864,218
SHAPE05037,46.047325,11.064817,219
SHAPE05037,46.047413,11.06478,220
SHAPE05037,46.04759,11.064647,221
SHAPE05037,46.04775,11.064527,222
SHAPE05037,46.04787,11.064507,223
SHAPE05037,46.047966,11.064496,224
SHAPE05037,46.048046,11.06445,225
SHAPE05037,46.04812,11.064387,226
SHAPE05037,46.048157,11.064293,227
SHAPE05037,46.048206,11.064157,228
SHAPE05037,46.048286,11.064092,229
SHAPE05037,46.048336,11.064112,230
SHAPE05037,46.048363,11.06418,231
SHAPE05037,46.048363,11.064311,232
SHAPE05037,46.04835,11.064447,233
SHAPE05037,46.048325,11.064618,234
SHAPE05037,46.048237,11.064861,235
SHAPE05037,46.048107,11.065163,236
SHAPE05037,46.048035,11.065553,237
SHAPE05037,46.047993,11.065732,238
SHAPE05037,46.047947,11.065826,239
SHAPE05037,46.047863,11.065886,240
SHAPE05037,46.04768,11.065949,241
SHAPE05037,46.047623,11.066049,242
SHAPE05037,46.047638,11.066186,243
SHAPE05037,46.04769,11.066246,244
SHAPE05037,46.047848,11.06625,245
SHAPE05037,46.047962,11.06625,246
SHAPE05037,46.048084,11.066263,247
SHAPE05037,46.048187,11.06631,248
SHAPE05037,46.048393,11.066409,249
SHAPE05037,46.048717,11.066473,250
SHAPE05037,46.04891,11.066507,251
SHAPE05037,46.04903,11.066571,252
SHAPE05037,46.049152,11.066636,253
SHAPE05037,46.049206,11.066691,254
SHAPE05037,46.049206,11.066691,255
SHAPE05037,46.049236,11.06672,256
SHAPE05037,46.049324,11.066813,257
SHAPE05037,46.049355,11.066893,258
SHAPE05037,46.04932,11.066996,259
SHAPE05037,46.04923,11.067039,260
SHAPE05037,46.0491,11.067033,261
SHAPE05037,46.048885,11.067121,262
SHAPE05037,46.04874,11.067156,263
SHAPE05037,46.048622,11.067178,264
SHAPE05037,46.04858,11.067265,265
SHAPE05037,46.048615,11.067381,266
SHAPE05037,46.048725,11.067415,267
SHAPE05037,46.04899,11.067448,268
SHAPE05037,46.04934,11.067654,269
SHAPE05037,46.04965,11.0677,270
SHAPE05037,46.04987,11.067811,271
SHAPE05037,46.049988,11.067859,272
SHAPE05037,46.050243,11.067849,273
SHAPE05037,46.050327,11.067854,274
SHAPE05037,46.05043,11.067907,275
SHAPE05037,46.05047,11.067997,276
SHAPE05037,46.050423,11.068096,277
SHAPE05037,46.050343,11.068146,278
SHAPE05037,46.05029,11.068155,279
SHAPE05037,46.049824,11.06819,280
SHAPE05037,46.049416,11.068215,281
SHAPE05037,46.049362,11.06828,282
SHAPE05037,46.04938,11.068361,283
SHAPE05037,46.049473,11.068409,284
SHAPE05037,46.05034,11.068561,285
SHAPE05037,46.050438,11.068617,286
SHAPE05037,46.050484,11.068705,287
SHAPE05037,46.050472,11.068753,288
SHAPE05037,46.050472,11.068769,289
SHAPE05037,46.050415,11.068813,290
SHAPE05037,46.050335,11.06883,291
SHAPE05037,46.050102,11.068812,292
SHAPE05037,46.049862,11.06879,293
SHAPE05037,46.04978,11.06882,294
SHAPE05037,46.049747,11.068907,295
SHAPE05037,46.049763,11.069001,296
SHAPE05037,46.049862,11.06903,297
SHAPE05037,46.05004,11.069054,298
SHAPE05037,46.050217,11.069101,299
SHAPE05037,46.050465,11.069145,300
SHAPE05037,46.051163,11.069284,301
SHAPE05037,46.051384,11.069428,302
SHAPE05037,46.051384,11.069428,303
SHAPE05037,46.05181,11.069703,304
SHAPE05037,46.051968,11.069755,305
SHAPE05037,46.0521,11.069785,306
SHAPE05037,46.05216,11.069827,307
SHAPE05037,46.05218,11.069921,308
SHAPE05037,46.05216,11.070016,309
SHAPE05037,46.052082,11.070063,310
SHAPE05037,46.051926,11.070024,311
SHAPE05037,46.05169,11.069964,312
SHAPE05037,46.05152,11.069942,313
SHAPE05037,46.051212,11.069983,314
SHAPE05037,46.05108,11.070048,315
SHAPE05037,46.050808,11.070265,316
SHAPE05037,46.050686,11.070354,317
SHAPE05037,46.050537,11.070369,318
SHAPE05037,46.050404,11.070401,319
SHAPE05037,46.050346,11.07043,320
SHAPE05037,46.050327,11.070493,321
SHAPE05037,46.050346,11.070557,322
SHAPE05037,46.050385,11.070588,323
SHAPE05037,46.05044,11.070604,324
SHAPE05037,46.050644,11.070627,325
SHAPE05037,46.0508,11.070644,326
SHAPE05037,46.050976,11.070665,327
SHAPE05037,46.051174,11.070708,328
SHAPE05037,46.051456,11.070769,329
SHAPE05037,46.05174,11.070807,330
SHAPE05037,46.052105,11.071018,331
SHAPE05037,46.05226,11.071061,332
SHAPE05037,46.052387,11.071095,333
SHAPE05037,46.05251,11.071122,334
SHAPE05037,46.052677,11.071115,335
SHAPE05037,46.052757,11.071093,336
SHAPE05037,46.052887,11.071028,337
SHAPE05037,46.053112,11.070903,338
SHAPE05037,46.053165,11.070908,339
SHAPE05037,46.053196,11.07093,340
SHAPE05037,46.05321,11.070998,341
SHAPE05037,46.053192,11.071067,342
SHAPE05037,46.053078,11.071172,343
SHAPE05037,46.052887,11.071313,344
SHAPE05037,46.052742,11.071407,345
SHAPE05037,46.052597,11.071473,346
SHAPE05037,46.05252,11.071511,347
SHAPE05037,46.052364,11.071577,348
SHAPE05037,46.052216,11.071675,349
SHAPE05037,46.0519,11.071909,350
SHAPE05037,46.0519,11.071909,351
SHAPE05037,46.051746,11.072021,352
SHAPE05037,46.051655,11.072092,353
SHAPE05037,46.051483,11.072247,354
SHAPE05037,46.05141,11.072307,355
SHAPE05037,46.051334,11.072384,356
SHAPE05037,46.051167,11.072509,357
SHAPE05037,46.051033,11.072577,358
SHAPE05037,46.050976,11.072589,359
SHAPE05037,46.050842,11.072604,360
SHAPE05037,46.050816,11.072619,361
SHAPE05037,46.050785,11.072675,362
SHAPE05037,46.05078,11.072697,363
SHAPE05037,46.05078,11.072742,364
SHAPE05037,46.0508,11.072783,365
SHAPE05037,46.05082,11.072803,366
SHAPE05037,46.050858,11.072829,367
SHAPE05037,46.050972,11.072902,368
SHAPE05037,46.051144,11.072984,369
SHAPE05037,46.05125,11.072986,370
SHAPE05037,46.051426,11.072975,371
SHAPE05037,46.051643,11.072936,372
SHAPE05037,46.051926,11.072893,373
SHAPE05037,46.052128,11.072869,374
SHAPE05037,46.05233,11.072864,375
SHAPE05037,46.052376,11.072888,376
SHAPE05037,46.052387,11.072937,377
SHAPE05037,46.052376,11.072989,378
SHAPE05037,46.052353,11.07302,379
SHAPE05037,46.05232,11.073038,380
SHAPE05037,46.052105,11.073084,381
SHAPE05037,46.051956,11.07313,382
SHAPE05037,46.051846,11.073207,383
SHAPE05037,46.051754,11.073269,384
SHAPE05037,46.05156,11.073392,385
SHAPE05037,46.05141,11.073483,386
SHAPE05037,46.0514,11.07351,387
SHAPE05037,46.0514,11.073549,388
SHAPE05037,46.051407,11.073575,389
SHAPE05037,46.051426,11.073604,390
SHAPE05037,46.051445,11.07362,391
SHAPE05037,46.051586,11.073623,392
SHAPE05037,46.05186,11.073567,393
SHAPE05037,46.052025,11.073537,394
SHAPE05037,46.05217,11.073489,395
SHAPE05037,46.05217,11.073489,396
SHAPE05037,46.052204,11.073479,397
SHAPE05037,46.052364,11.073474,398
SHAPE05037,46.052513,11.073507,399
SHAPE05037,46.05265,11.073498,400
SHAPE05037,46.052834,11.073423,401
SHAPE05037,46.05308,11.073224,402
SHAPE05037,46.053123,11.07318,403
SHAPE05037,46.053223,11.073072,404
SHAPE05037,46.053295,11.073017,405
SHAPE05037,46.053432,11.07297,406
SHAPE05037,46.05361,11.072889,407
SHAPE05037,46.053787,11.072843,408
SHAPE05037,46.053967,11.072826,409
SHAPE05037,46.05417,11.072847,410
SHAPE05037,46.05429,11.072888,411
SHAPE05037,46.054413,11.072956,412
SHAPE05037,46.05454,11.073023,413
SHAPE05037,46.054672,11.073009,414
SHAPE05037,46.054905,11.072881,415
SHAPE05037,46.055084,11.072761,416
SHAPE05037,46.055176,11.07268,417
SHAPE05037,46.055363,11.072479,418
SHAPE05037,46.055428,11.07244,419
SHAPE05037,46.055428,11.07244,420
SHAPE05037,46.055492,11.072474,421
SHAPE05037,46.055523,11.072527,422
SHAPE05037,46.055515,11.07262,423
SHAPE05037,46.05547,11.07268,424
SHAPE05037,46.055347,11.072724,425
SHAPE05037,46.055275,11.072763,426
SHAPE05037,46.055214,11.072817,427
SHAPE05037,46.055035,11.073034,428
SHAPE05037,46.05498,11.073181,429
SHAPE05037,46.05496,11.073298,430
SHAPE05037,46.054874,11.07368,431
SHAPE05037,46.054794,11.073862,432
SHAPE05037,46.054657,11.073959,433
SHAPE05037,46.054543,11.074016,434
SHAPE05037,46.054413,11.074115,435
SHAPE05037,46.054325,11.074376,436
SHAPE05037,46.054253,11.074516,437
SHAPE05037,46.054195,11.074579,438
SHAPE05037,46.054096,11.074671,439
SHAPE05037,46.054058,11.0747,440
SHAPE05037,46.053886,11.074852,441
SHAPE05037,46.053745,11.074953,442
SHAPE05037,46.053577,11.074973,443
SHAPE05037,46.05336,11.075003,444
SHAPE05037,46.05317,11.075089,445
SHAPE05037,46.052956,11.075245,446
SHAPE05037,46.052803,11.075336,447
SHAPE05037,46.052677,11.075353,448
SHAPE05037,46.05259,11.075375,449
SHAPE05037,46.05251,11.07539,450
SHAPE05037,46.052418,11.075407,451
SHAPE05037,46.052387,11.075501,452
SHAPE05037,46.052418,11.075618,453
SHAPE05037,46.05248,11.075627,454
SHAPE05037,46.052536,11.075605,455
SHAPE05037,46.052673,11.075551,456
SHAPE05037,46.05281,11.075533,457
SHAPE05037,46.05295,11.075548,458
SHAPE05037,46.05314,11.075513,459
SHAPE05037,46.053352,11.075469,460
SHAPE05037,46.053707,11.075542,461
SHAPE05037,46.05409,11.075644,462
SHAPE05037,46.0544,11.075658,463
SHAPE05037,46.054764,11.075732,464
SHAPE05037,46.05493,11.075831,465
SHAPE05037,46.055084,11.075971,466
SHAPE05037,46.055283,11.076194,467
SHAPE05037,46.055428,11.076327,468
SHAPE05037,46.055645,11.076447,469
SHAPE05037,46.055805,11.076487,470
SHAPE05037,46.05595,11.076479,471
SHAPE05037,46.056004,11.076458,472
SHAPE05037,46.05612,11.076407,473
SHAPE05037,46.05629,11.076275,474
SHAPE05037,46.056473,11.076221,475
SHAPE05037,46.05651,11.076208,476
SHAPE05037,46.056644,11.076202,477
SHAPE05037,46.056755,11.076216,478
SHAPE05037,46.056904,11.076288,479
SHAPE05037,46.05695,11.076357,480
SHAPE05037,46.05695,11.076357,481
SHAPE05037,46.05704,11.07649,482
SHAPE05037,46.057144,11.076704,483
SHAPE05037,46.057312,11.076854,484
SHAPE05037,46.057552,11.076958,485
SHAPE05037,46.057667,11.077041,486
SHAPE05037,46.0578,11.077143,487
SHAPE05037,46.05792,11.077336,488
SHAPE05037,46.058186,11.077833,489
SHAPE05037,46.058353,11.078018,490
SHAPE05037,46.058548,11.078151,491
SHAPE05037,46.058697,11.078227,492
SHAPE05037,46.058804,11.078224,493
SHAPE05037,46.05909,11.078173,494
SHAPE05037,46.059185,11.078121,495
SHAPE05037,46.059258,11.078055,496
SHAPE05037,46.05935,11.077941,497
SHAPE05037,46.05939,11.077821,498
SHAPE05037,46.059464,11.077475,499
SHAPE05037,46.059505,11.077314,500
SHAPE05037,46.05956,11.077008,501
SHAPE05037,46.059597,11.076945,502
SHAPE05037,46.05964,11.07692,503
SHAPE05037,46.05974,11.076971,504
SHAPE05037,46.05977,11.077083,505
SHAPE05037,46.05977,11.077186,506
SHAPE05037,46.05972,11.077381,507
SHAPE05037,46.059612,11.077691,508
SHAPE05037,46.0596,11.077747,509
SHAPE05037,46.0596,11.077747,510
SHAPE05037,46.059532,11.078094,511
SHAPE05037,46.059486,11.078492,512
SHAPE05037,46.059452,11.078682,513
SHAPE05037,46.059402,11.078774,514
SHAPE05037,46.059296,11.078856,515
SHAPE05037,46.059147,11.078935,516
SHAPE05037,46.059055,11.078953,517
SHAPE05037,46.058964,11.078947,518
SHAPE05037,46.058826,11.078921,519
SHAPE05037,46.05868,11.078863,520
SHAPE05037,46.058517,11.078739,521
SHAPE05037,46.05832,11.078493,522
SHAPE05037,46.05828,11.078407,523
SHAPE05037,46.058224,11.07835,524
SHAPE05037,46.058178,11.078351,525
SHAPE05037,46.058144,11.078388,526
SHAPE05037,46.058205,11.078521,527
SHAPE05037,46.058357,11.078754,528
SHAPE05037,46.05836,11.078851,529
SHAPE05037,46.058357,11.078975,530
SHAPE05037,46.058483,11.079352,531
SHAPE05037,46.058754,11.07972,532
SHAPE05037,46.05882,11.080073,533
SHAPE05037,46.058937,11.080167,534
SHAPE05037,46.059036,11.080134,535
SHAPE05037,46.059074,11.080185,536
SHAPE05037,46.059006,11.080283,537
SHAPE05037,46.0589,11.080355,538
SHAPE05037,46.058678,11.080431,539
SHAPE05037,46.058533,11.080442,540
SHAPE05037,46.058403,11.080396,541
SHAPE05037,46.05828,11.080249,542
SHAPE05037,46.058205,11.080087,543
SHAPE05037,46.05811,11.079947,544
SHAPE05037,46.05804,11.079855,545
SHAPE05037,46.057964,11.079829,546
SHAPE05037,46.057907,11.079873,547
SHAPE05037,46.057884,11.079919,548
SHAPE05037,46.05789,11.079992,549
SHAPE05037,46.057945,11.080084,550
SHAPE05037,46.058064,11.080139,551
SHAPE05037,46.058147,11.080235,552
SHAPE05037,46.058247,11.080381,553
SHAPE05037,46.058346,11.080527,554
SHAPE05037,46.05845,11.08072,555
SHAPE05037,46.058605,11.080957,556
SHAPE05037,46.058754,11.081074,557
SHAPE05037,46.05897,11.081104,558
SHAPE05037,46.059116,11.081247,559
SHAPE05037,46.059265,11.081503,560
SHAPE05037,46.0594,11.081595,561
SHAPE05037,46.05953,11.081606,562
SHAPE05037,46.059628,11.081556,563
SHAPE05037,46.05972,11.08145,564
SHAPE05037,46.059856,11.081145,565
SHAPE05037,46.060184,11.080601,566
SHAPE05037,46.060364,11.080376,567
SHAPE05037,46.060505,11.080317,568
SHAPE05037,46.060665,11.080339,569
SHAPE05037,46.06086,11.080569,570
SHAPE05037,46.06091,11.080599,571
SHAPE05037,46.060966,11.08061,572
SHAPE05037,46.061047,11.080591,573
SHAPE05037,46.06111,11.080524,574
SHAPE05037,46.06114,11.080403,575
SHAPE05037,46.061142,11.080329,576
SHAPE05037,46.06115,11.080201,577
SHAPE05037,46.061172,11.08012,578
SHAPE05037,46.061207,11.080035,579
SHAPE05037,46.061268,11.07992,580
SHAPE05037,46.061325,11.079867,581
SHAPE05037,46.06145,11.079801,582
SHAPE05037,46.061836,11.079742,583
SHAPE05037,46.06212,11.07974,584
SHAPE05037,46.06219,11.07974,585
SHAPE05037,46.06224,11.079736,586
SHAPE05037,46.06224,11.079736,587
SHAPE05037,46.062492,11.079714,588
SHAPE05037,46.062687,11.07971,589
SHAPE05037,46.06277,11.079748,590
SHAPE05037,46.06282,11.079814,591
SHAPE05037,46.062855,11.079886,592
SHAPE05037,46.06286,11.079998,593
SHAPE05037,46.062824,11.080106,594
SHAPE05037,46.062763,11.080199,595
SHAPE05037,46.06259,11.080417,596
SHAPE05037,46.06224,11.080886,597
SHAPE05037,46.06216,11.081054,598
SHAPE05037,46.062103,11.081207,599
SHAPE05037,46.06209,11.081306,600
SHAPE05037,46.062084,11.081409,601
SHAPE05037,46.062088,11.081515,602
SHAPE05037,46.062103,11.081619,603
SHAPE05037,46.062126,11.081712,604
SHAPE05037,46.062164,11.081792,605
SHAPE05037,46.06224,11.081894,606
SHAPE05037,46.062416,11.082042,607
SHAPE05037,46.06265,11.082223,608
SHAPE05037,46.06273,11.082296,609
SHAPE05037,46.0628,11.082339,610
SHAPE05037,46.062874,11.082344,611
SHAPE05037,46.062935,11.082337,612
SHAPE05037,46.06308,11.082319,613
SHAPE05037,46.06308,11.082319,614
SHAPE05037,46.06321,11.082303,615
SHAPE05037,46.0634,11.082273,616
SHAPE05037,46.063477,11.082269,617
SHAPE05037,46.06354,11.082275,618
SHAPE05037,46.063614,11.082317,619
SHAPE05037,46.063686,11.082382,620
SHAPE05037,46.06374,11.082466,621
SHAPE05037,46.063786,11.082566,622
SHAPE05037,46.06386,11.082854,623
SHAPE05037,46.06395,11.083276,624
SHAPE05037,46.063988,11.083385,625
SHAPE05037,46.06404,11.083483,626
SHAPE05037,46.06411,11.083551,627
SHAPE05037,46.06419,11.083591,628
SHAPE05037,46.06427,11.08362,629
SHAPE05037,46.064396,11.083636,630
SHAPE05037,46.0645,11.083653,631
SHAPE05037,46.06458,11.08366,632
SHAPE05037,46.064648,11.083615,633
SHAPE05037,46.06471,11.08352,634
SHAPE05037,46.064735,11.083414,635
SHAPE05037,46.06475,11.083233,636
SHAPE05037,46.06475,11.082971,637
SHAPE05037,46.064754,11.082497,638
SHAPE05037,46.06476,11.082337,639
SHAPE05037,46.064777,11.082226,640
SHAPE05037,46.06482,11.082117,641
SHAPE05037,46.06486,11.082045,642
SHAPE05037,46.064926,11.082048,643
SHAPE05037,46.064964,11.082059,644
SHAPE05037,46.064995,11.082075,645
SHAPE05037,46.065033,11.082108,646
SHAPE05037,46.065063,11.082163,647
SHAPE05037,46.065075,11.082224,648
SHAPE05037,46.06507,11.08227,649
SHAPE05037,46.065056,11.082369,650
SHAPE05037,46.06502,11.082473,651
SHAPE05037,46.064976,11.082618,652
SHAPE05037,46.06495,11.082816,653
SHAPE05037,46.064957,11.083011,654
SHAPE05037,46.064972,11.083123,655
SHAPE05037,46.065,11.083233,656
SHAPE05037,46.065033,11.083332,657
SHAPE05037,46.065083,11.083424,658
SHAPE05037,46.065155,11.083553,659
SHAPE05037,46.06523,11.083688,660
SHAPE05037,46.065376,11.083952,661
SHAPE05037,46.06541,11.083999,662
SHAPE05037,46.06541,11.083999,663
SHAPE05037,46.065456,11.084062,664
SHAPE05037,46.065495,11.084085,665
SHAPE05037,46.065556,11.084129,666
SHAPE05037,46.065792,11.084241,667
SHAPE05037,46.06603,11.084363,668
SHAPE05037,46.066277,11.084551,669
SHAPE05037,46.066395,11.084599,670
SHAPE05037,46.06649,11.084572,671
SHAPE05037,46.066574,11.084479,672
SHAPE05037,46.06665,11.084232,673
SHAPE05037,46.06672,11.08409,674
SHAPE05037,46.066833,11.08398,675
SHAPE05037,46.06691,11.08397,676
SHAPE05037,46.06704,11.083962,677
SHAPE05037,46.067394,11.083947,678
SHAPE05037,46.067505,11.083997,679
SHAPE05037,46.06755,11.084123,680
SHAPE05037,46.067535,11.084222,681
SHAPE05037,46.067467,11.084337,682
SHAPE05037,46.067352,11.084489,683
SHAPE05037,46.067276,11.084699,684
SHAPE05037,46.067005,11.08531,685
SHAPE05037,46.066788,11.085813,686
SHAPE05037,46.066673,11.086127,687
SHAPE05037,46.066624,11.086329,688
SHAPE05037,46.06646,11.086958,689
SHAPE05037,46.066326,11.087355,690
SHAPE05037,46.06625,11.08746,691
SHAPE05037,46.066174,11.087532,692
SHAPE05037,46.066074,11.087536,693
SHAPE05037,46.065838,11.087463,694
SHAPE05037,46.065624,11.087413,695
SHAPE05037,46.065517,11.087382,696
SHAPE05037,46.065372,11.087388,697
SHAPE05037,46.06518,11.087453,698
SHAPE05037,46.064983,11.087469,699
SHAPE05037,46.064655,11.08749,700
SHAPE05037,46.064537,11.087528,701
SHAPE05037,46.064423,11.087546,702
SHAPE05037,46.064304,11.087555,703
SHAPE05037,46.064034,11.087508,704
SHAPE05037,46.06389,11.087516,705
SHAPE05037,46.063633,11.087566,706
SHAPE05037,46.06351,11.087566,707
SHAPE05037,46.06331,11.087522,708
SHAPE05037,46.06311,11.087564,709
SHAPE05037,46.062893,11.087655,710
SHAPE05037,46.062634,11.087726,711
SHAPE05037,46.0624,11.08777,712
SHAPE05037,46.062164,11.08777,713
SHAPE05037,46.061954,11.087635,714
SHAPE05037,46.061714,11.087434,715
SHAPE05037,46.061634,11.08742,716
SHAPE05037,46.06155,11.087441,717
SHAPE05037,46.06148,11.087534,718
SHAPE05037,46.06148,11.087612,719
SHAPE05037,46.061497,11.087675,720
SHAPE05037,46.061523,11.087732,721
SHAPE05037,46.06161,11.08779,722
SHAPE05037,46.061718,11.087818,723
SHAPE05037,46.061962,11.087981,724
SHAPE05037,46.062096,11.088115,725
SHAPE05037,46.0623,11.088318,726
SHAPE05037,46.062508,11.088411,727
SHAPE05037,46.06275,11.088483,728
SHAPE05037,46.063168,11.088619,729
SHAPE05037,46.06358,11.088793,730
SHAPE05037,46.063778,11.08885,731
SHAPE05037,46.063957,11.08887,732
SHAPE05037,46.064243,11.088906,733
SHAPE05037,46.06451,11.088924,734
SHAPE05037,46.064674,11.088951,735
SHAPE05037,46.06483,11.08904,736
SHAPE05037,46.06521,11.089416,737
SHAPE05037,46.065346,11.089511,738
SHAPE05037,46.065464,11.08958,739
SHAPE05037,46.06577,11.089613,740
SHAPE05037,46.066017,11.089676,741
SHAPE05037,46.066387,11.089888,742
SHAPE05037,46.066666,11.090066,743
SHAPE05037,46.06675,11.090106,744
SHAPE05037,46.066856,11.090092,745
SHAPE05037,46.06705,11.089932,746
SHAPE05037,46.0672,11.089822,747
SHAPE05037,46.067345,11.089779,748
SHAPE05037,46.06754,11.089671,749
SHAPE05037,46.067635,11.089545,750
SHAPE05037,46.067684,11.08939,751
SHAPE05037,46.067703,11.089216,752
SHAPE05037,46.06772,11.088892,753
SHAPE05037,46.06773,11.08859,754
SHAPE05037,46.067772,11.088447,755
SHAPE05037,46.06783,11.088365,756
SHAPE05037,46.067944,11.088326,757
SHAPE05037,46.068066,11.088317,758
SHAPE05037,46.068325,11.088273,759
SHAPE05037,46.06857,11.088175,760
SHAPE05037,46.068707,11.08811,761
SHAPE05037,46.06882,11.088043,762
SHAPE05037,46.06895,11.088043,763
SHAPE05037,46.06906,11.088084,764
SHAPE05037,46.069252,11.088131,765
SHAPE05037,46.069355,11.088173,766
SHAPE05037,46.06942,11.088227,767
SHAPE05037,46.06956,11.08832,768
SHAPE05037,46.069786,11.088439,769
SHAPE05037,46.069996,11.088495,770
SHAPE05037,46.070087,11.088501,771
SHAPE05037,46.07018,11.088473,772
SHAPE05037,46.070335,11.088413,773
SHAPE05037,46.070534,11.088383,774
SHAPE05037,46.070694,11.088288,775
SHAPE05037,46.070904,11.088063,776
SHAPE05037,46.07131,11.087565,777
SHAPE05037,46.07139,11.087304,778
SHAPE05037,46.07153,11.087108,779
SHAPE05037,46.07155,11.08708,780
SHAPE05037,46.07155,11.08708,781
SHAPE05037,46.071712,11.086868,782
SHAPE05037,46.071884,11.086585,783
SHAPE05037,46.07196,11.086469,784
SHAPE05037,46.07202,11.08643,785
SHAPE05037,46.07212,11.08643,786
SHAPE05037,46.072136,11.086491,787
SHAPE05037,46.072193,11.08661,788
SHAPE05037,46.072178,11.086743,789
SHAPE05037,46.072124,11.086852,790
SHAPE05037,46.072033,11.087013,791
SHAPE05037,46.07191,11.087207,792
SHAPE05037,46.07176,11.087486,793
SHAPE05037,46.07173,11.087601,794
SHAPE05037,46.071743,11.087705,795
SHAPE05037,46.071793,11.087775,796
SHAPE05037,46.07187,11.087797,797
SHAPE05037,46.071976,11.087747,798
SHAPE05037,46.072117,11.087472,799
SHAPE05037,46.07218,11.087382,800
SHAPE05037,46.072243,11.08734,801
SHAPE05037,46.072292,11.087304,802
SHAPE05037,46.07236,11.087326,803
SHAPE05037,46.07241,11.087373,804
SHAPE05037,46.072433,11.087459,805
SHAPE05037,46.07244,11.087593,806
SHAPE05037,46.072395,11.087703,807
SHAPE05037,46.07214,11.088259,808
SHAPE05037,46.072105,11.088387,809
SHAPE05037,46.072132,11.088554,810
SHAPE05037,46.072155,11.088666,811
SHAPE05037,46.07219,11.08875,812
SHAPE05037,46.07222,11.088793,813
SHAPE05037,46.072254,11.08881,814
SHAPE05037,46.07232,11.088795,815
SHAPE05037,46.07235,11.08872,816
SHAPE05037,46.072353,11.088644,817
SHAPE05037,46.072342,11.088477,818
SHAPE05037,46.07235,11.088381,819
SHAPE05037,46.072376,11.088305,820
SHAPE05037,46.072433,11.088279,821
SHAPE05037,46.072475,11.088303,822
SHAPE05037,46.07251,11.088376,823
SHAPE05037,46.072502,11.088467,824
SHAPE05037,46.07247,11.088675,825
SHAPE05037,46.07243,11.088911,826
SHAPE05037,46.072353,11.088987,827
SHAPE05037,46.072258,11.088976,828
SHAPE05037,46.072136,11.088938,829
SHAPE05037,46.07194,11.088861,830
SHAPE05037,46.071884,11.088886,831
SHAPE05037,46.071823,11.08892,832
SHAPE05037,46.071793,11.088969,833
SHAPE05037,46.07179,11.089037,834
SHAPE05037,46.071796,11.089074,835
SHAPE05037,46.071823,11.089122,836
SHAPE05037,46.071865,11.089147,837
SHAPE05037,46.07192,11.089152,838
SHAPE05037,46.07197,11.089136,839
SHAPE05037,46.072117,11.089112,840
SHAPE05037,46.072235,11.089139,841
SHAPE05037,46.072376,11.089147,842
SHAPE05037,46.07247,11.089083,843
SHAPE05037,46.072975,11.08846,844
SHAPE05037,46.07308,11.088305,845
SHAPE05037,46.07325,11.088061,846
SHAPE05037,46.073418,11.087869,847
SHAPE05037,46.07348,11.087842,848
SHAPE05037,46.073532,11.08784,849
SHAPE05037,46.07357,11.087857,850
SHAPE05037,46.0736,11.087869,851
SHAPE05037,46.073643,11.087942,852
SHAPE05037,46.07366,11.08805,853
SHAPE05037,46.073658,11.088145,854
SHAPE05037,46.07364,11.088227,855
SHAPE05037,46.07356,11.088349,856
SHAPE05037,46.07346,11.088484,857
SHAPE05037,46.073162,11.08891,858
SHAPE05037,46.07273,11.089776,859
SHAPE05037,46.072643,11.089914,860
SHAPE05037,46.072575,11.090005,861
SHAPE05037,46.072495,11.090071,862
SHAPE05037,46.07233,11.090085,863
SHAPE05037,46.072113,11.090092,864
SHAPE05037,46.071926,11.090074,865
SHAPE05037,46.071644,11.09003,866
SHAPE05037,46.07149,11.090033,867
SHAPE05037,46.071384,11.090045,868
SHAPE05037,46.071014,11.090166,869
SHAPE05037,46.07078,11.090261,870
SHAPE05037,46.070652,11.090314,871
SHAPE05037,46.070477,11.0904,872
SHAPE05037,46.0703,11.09052,873
SHAPE05037,46.07013,11.090649,874
SHAPE05037,46.06989,11.090859,875
SHAPE05037,46.069794,11.090977,876
SHAPE05037,46.069748,11.091125,877
SHAPE05037,46.069733,11.091396,878
SHAPE05037,46.06969,11.091837,879
SHAPE05037,46.069664,11.091942,880
SHAPE05037,46.0696,11.092046,881
SHAPE05037,46.069466,11.092207,882
SHAPE05037,46.069176,11.092404,883
SHAPE05037,46.068863,11.092554,884
SHAPE05037,46.06862,11.09268,885
SHAPE05037,46.06847,11.092801,886
SHAPE05037,46.06821,11.093163,887
SHAPE05037,46.06779,11.093547,888
SHAPE05037,46.067616,11.093739,889
SHAPE05037,46.067463,11.093966,890
SHAPE05037,46.067307,11.09416,891
SHAPE05037,46.067127,11.094398,892
SHAPE05037,46.067,11.094525,893
SHAPE05037,46.066868,11.094599,894
SHAPE05037,46.066708,11.094627,895
SHAPE05037,46.066612,11.094618,896
SHAPE05037,46.06638,11.09465,897
SHAPE05037,46.066338,11.094657,898
SHAPE05037,46.066216,11.094726,899
SHAPE05037,46.06612,11.09479,900
SHAPE05037,46.066036,11.094934,901
SHAPE05037,46.065998,11.095118,902
SHAPE05037,46.065952,11.095288,903
SHAPE05037,46.065876,11.095423,904
SHAPE05037,46.0658,11.095546,905
SHAPE05037,46.06574,11.095621,906
SHAPE05037,46.06574,11.095621,907
SHAPE05037,46.065636,11.095684,908
SHAPE05037,46.06558,11.095701,909
SHAPE05037,46.065437,11.095731,910
SHAPE05037,46.064877,11.095695,911
SHAPE05037,46.0648,11.095709,912
SHAPE05037,46.06473,11.095753,913
SHAPE05037,46.064682,11.095804,914
SHAPE05037,46.06465,11.095883,915
SHAPE05037,46.06461,11.096033,916
SHAPE05037,46.064545,11.096233,917
SHAPE05037,46.064533,11.096284,918
SHAPE05037,46.06451,11.096445,919
SHAPE05037,46.06451,11.096521,920
SHAPE05037,46.064507,11.096541,921
SHAPE05037,46.064514,11.096613,922
SHAPE05037,46.064545,11.096711,923
SHAPE05037,46.064587,11.096812,924
SHAPE05037,46.064617,11.096875,925
SHAPE05037,46.06478,11.097195,926
SHAPE05037,46.064827,11.097297,927
SHAPE05037,46.064827,11.097297,928
SHAPE05037,46.06487,11.097397,929
SHAPE05037,46.064907,11.097509,930
SHAPE05037,46.064953,11.097664,931
SHAPE05037,46.065006,11.097904,932
SHAPE05037,46.06505,11.098037,933
SHAPE05037,46.06521,11.098298,934
SHAPE05037,46.065514,11.098762,935
SHAPE05037,46.065544,11.098779,936
SHAPE05037,46.065636,11.098835,937
SHAPE05037,46.06568,11.098849,938
SHAPE05037,46.06578,11.098849,939
SHAPE05037,46.065826,11.098834,940
SHAPE05037,46.065903,11.09878,941
SHAPE05037,46.065964,11.098699,942
SHAPE05037,46.066074,11.098515,943
SHAPE05037,46.066193,11.098323,944
SHAPE05037,46.066414,11.098118,945
SHAPE05037,46.06665,11.097976,946
SHAPE05037,46.06684,11.097929,947
SHAPE05037,46.067123,11.0978,948
SHAPE05037,46.067524,11.097435,949
SHAPE05037,46.067684,11.097252,950
SHAPE05037,46.06792,11.096863,951
SHAPE05037,46.068157,11.096635,952
SHAPE05037,46.06831,11.096511,953
SHAPE05037,46.068356,11.096475,954
SHAPE05037,46.06846,11.096434,955
SHAPE05037,46.068733,11.096425,956
SHAPE05037,46.068832,11.096352,957
SHAPE05037,46.068897,11.096229,958
SHAPE05037,46.06902,11.095738,959
SHAPE05037,46.069096,11.09555,960
SHAPE05037,46.069233,11.095306,961
SHAPE05037,46.069336,11.095199,962
SHAPE05037,46.069485,11.09518,963
SHAPE05037,46.069485,11.09518,964
SHAPE05037,46.069626,11.095162,965
SHAPE05037,46.069996,11.095112,966
SHAPE05037,46.07047,11.095055,967
SHAPE05037,46.070713,11.095029,968
SHAPE05037,46.071068,11.095005,969
SHAPE05037,46.071175,11.094966,970
SHAPE05037,46.07125,11.094906,971
SHAPE05037,46.071484,11.094563,972
SHAPE05037,46.07156,11.094417,973
SHAPE05037,46.07159,11.094172,974
SHAPE05037,46.071575,11.093897,975
SHAPE05037,46.07158,11.093661,976
SHAPE05037,46.0716,11.093501,977
SHAPE05037,46.071674,11.093372,978
SHAPE05037,46.07179,11.093305,979
SHAPE05037,46.072197,11.093322,980
SHAPE05037,46.07239,11.09331,981
SHAPE05037,46.072533,11.093337,982
SHAPE05037,46.072792,11.093393,983
SHAPE05037,46.07294,11.093393,984
SHAPE05037,46.07306,11.09341,985
SHAPE05037,46.073147,11.093451,986
SHAPE05037,46.07317,11.093574,987
SHAPE05037,46.073147,11.093602,988
SHAPE05037,46.073147,11.093602,989
SHAPE05037,46.073105,11.093654,990
SHAPE05037,46.073,11.093651,991
SHAPE05037,46.07289,11.093619,992
SHAPE05037,46.072704,11.093575,993
SHAPE05037,46.072502,11.093581,994
SHAPE05037,46.07237,11.093625,995
SHAPE05037,46.072235,11.0937,996
SHAPE05037,46.0721,11.093836,997
SHAPE05037,46.07205,11.094099,998
SHAPE05037,46.072006,11.09452,999
SHAPE05037,46.07198,11.094708,1000
SHAPE05037,46.071815,11.095115,1001
SHAPE05037,46.071434,11.095636,1002
SHAPE05037,46.071148,11.095899,1003
SHAPE05037,46.07098,11.096018,1004
SHAPE05037,46.070717,11.096248,1005
SHAPE05037,46.070553,11.096423,1006
SHAPE05037,46.07049,11.096516,1007
SHAPE05037,46.070354,11.096717,1008
SHAPE05037,46.07023,11.0969,1009
SHAPE05037,46.07008,11.097073,1010
SHAPE05037,46.069946,11.097347,1011
SHAPE05037,46.06986,11.097593,1012
SHAPE05037,46.06984,11.097694,1013
SHAPE05037,46.06988,11.097709,1014
SHAPE05037,46.06988,11.097709,1015
SHAPE05037,46.06984,11.097694,1016
SHAPE05037,46.06983,11.097754,1017
SHAPE05037,46.069817,11.097967,1018
SHAPE05037,46.069794,11.098211,1019
SHAPE05037,46.069744,11.09831,1020
SHAPE05037,46.069622,11.098476,1021
SHAPE05037,46.06954,11.098614,1022
SHAPE05037,46.069473,11.098794,1023
SHAPE05037,46.069454,11.098902,1024
SHAPE05037,46.06947,11.099069,1025
SHAPE05037,46.06951,11.099231,1026
SHAPE05037,46.069542,11.099422,1027
SHAPE05037,46.069542,11.099549,1028
SHAPE05037,46.069496,11.099702,1029
SHAPE05037,46.069546,11.099888,1030
SHAPE05037,46.06962,11.100003,1031
SHAPE05037,46.069805,11.100312,1032
SHAPE05037,46.069878,11.100441,1033
SHAPE05037,46.069878,11.100441,1034
SHAPE05037,46.069927,11.100531,1035
SHAPE05037,46.070084,11.100831,1036
SHAPE05037,46.07026,11.101171,1037
SHAPE05037,46.07033,11.101235,1038
SHAPE05037,46.07039,11.101241,1039
SHAPE05037,46.07045,11.101172,1040
SHAPE05037,46.070446,11.101047,1041
SHAPE05037,46.070408,11.100938,1042
SHAPE05037,46.070328,11.100821,1043
SHAPE05037,46.070244,11.100703,1044
SHAPE05037,46.070194,11.100554,1045
SHAPE05037,46.070213,11.100369,1046
SHAPE05037,46.07019,11.100262,1047
SHAPE05037,46.070168,11.100194,1048
SHAPE05037,46.070118,11.100141,1049
SHAPE05037,46.07002,11.100105,1050
SHAPE05037,46.069977,11.100007,1051
SHAPE05037,46.069954,11.099921,1052
SHAPE05037,46.06998,11.099839,1053
SHAPE05037,46.070034,11.0998,1054
SHAPE05037,46.070103,11.099807,1055
SHAPE05037,46.070187,11.099988,1056
SHAPE05037,46.070347,11.100142,1057
SHAPE05037,46.07049,11.100506,1058
SHAPE05037,46.070583,11.100575,1059
SHAPE05037,46.070663,11.10056,1060
SHAPE05037,46.070812,11.100599,1061
SHAPE05037,46.07093,11.100627,1062
SHAPE05037,46.071095,11.100741,1063
SHAPE05037,46.071194,11.10089,1064
SHAPE05037,46.071217,11.101033,1065
SHAPE05037,46.071236,11.10112,1066
SHAPE05037,46.071217,11.101239,1067
SHAPE05037,46.071148,11.101349,1068
SHAPE05037,46.071037,11.101507,1069
SHAPE05037,46.071007,11.101587,1070
SHAPE05037,46.071007,11.101669,1071
SHAPE05037,46.07102,11.101748,1072
SHAPE05037,46.07104,11.101758,1073
SHAPE05037,46.071068,11.101769,1074
SHAPE05037,46.071133,11.101718,1075
SHAPE05037,46.071243,11.101519,1076
SHAPE05037,46.071465,11.101282,1077
SHAPE05037,46.07152,11.101127,1078
SHAPE05037,46.07152,11.100965,1079
SHAPE05037,46.071484,11.100784,1080
SHAPE05037,46.07128,11.100403,1081
SHAPE05037,46.0712,11.100312,1082
SHAPE05037,46.071068,11.100227,1083
SHAPE05037,46.07102,11.100148,1084
SHAPE05037,46.071003,11.100026,1085
SHAPE05037,46.071026,11.099928,1086
SHAPE05037,46.071095,11.099846,1087
SHAPE05037,46.071156,11.099814,1088
SHAPE05037,46.071323,11.09979,1089
SHAPE05037,46.071514,11.09979,1090
SHAPE05037,46.071777,11.099687,1091
SHAPE05037,46.072044,11.099481,1092
SHAPE05037,46.072044,11.099481,1093
SHAPE05037,46.072067,11.099463,1094
SHAPE05037,46.072327,11.099328,1095
SHAPE05037,46.072586,11.099085,1096
SHAPE05037,46.072792,11.098952,1097
SHAPE05037,46.072983,11.098899,1098
SHAPE05037,46.073414,11.098906,1099
SHAPE05037,46.07404,11.098925,1100
SHAPE05037,46.074284,11.0989,1101
SHAPE05037,46.07477,11.098717,1102
SHAPE05037,46.074966,11.098587,1103
SHAPE05037,46.07522,11.098413,1104
SHAPE05037,46.075382,11.098306,1105
SHAPE05037,46.075466,11.098252,1106
SHAPE05037,46.075558,11.098218,1107
SHAPE05037,46.075558,11.098218,1108
SHAPE05037,46.075706,11.098165,1109
SHAPE05037,46.07588,11.09811,1110
SHAPE05037,46.07606,11.098083,1111
SHAPE05037,46.076363,11.098054,1112
SHAPE05037,46.076595,11.098077,1113
SHAPE05037,46.07679,11.098143,1114
SHAPE05037,46.076904,11.098181,1115
SHAPE05037,46.077023,11.098223,1116
SHAPE05037,46.077244,11.098311,1117
SHAPE05037,46.07737,11.098363,1118
SHAPE05037,46.0775,11.098415,1119
SHAPE05037,46.077736,11.098502,1120
SHAPE05037,46.077847,11.098537,1121
SHAPE05037,46.077957,11.09856,1122
SHAPE05037,46.078186,11.098604,1123
SHAPE05037,46.078712,11.098687,1124
SHAPE05037,46.078957,11.098718,1125
SHAPE05037,46.079166,11.098731,1126
SHAPE05037,46.079243,11.098727,1127
SHAPE05037,46.079323,11.098713,1128
SHAPE05037,46.07942,11.098692,1129
SHAPE05037,46.07955,11.098636,1130
SHAPE05037,46.079712,11.098562,1131
SHAPE05037,46.079857,11.098487,1132
SHAPE05037,46.080017,11.098385,1133
SHAPE05037,46.080112,11.098318,1134
SHAPE05037,46.08014,11.098309,1135
SHAPE05037,46.08017,11.098313,1136
SHAPE05037,46.080193,11.098324,1137
SHAPE05037,46.08021,11.09834,1138
SHAPE05037,46.080235,11.098363,1139
SHAPE05037,46.08026,11.09842,1140
SHAPE05037,46.08035,11.098325,1141
SHAPE05037,46.080395,11.098247,1142
SHAPE05037,46.080414,11.098174,1143
SHAPE05037,46.08042,11.098098,1144
SHAPE05037,46.080395,11.098006,1145
SHAPE05037,46.080364,11.097916,1146
SHAPE05037,46.080193,11.097569,1147
SHAPE05037,46.0801,11.097383,1148
SHAPE05037,46.080044,11.097281,1149
SHAPE05037,46.079906,11.097103,1150
SHAPE05037,46.079697,11.096896,1151
SHAPE05037,46.079525,11.096728,1152
SHAPE05037,46.079422,11.096622,1153
SHAPE05037,46.07936,11.096534,1154
SHAPE05037,46.079205,11.096241,1155
SHAPE05037,46.079056,11.095959,1156
SHAPE05037,46.07898,11.095757,1157
SHAPE05037,46.07892,11.095551,1158
SHAPE05037,46.078884,11.095351,1159
SHAPE05037,46.07887,11.095167,1160
SHAPE05037,46.078876,11.09495,1161
SHAPE05037,46.078903,11.094674,1162
SHAPE05037,46.078983,11.094085,1163
SHAPE05037,46.079018,11.093749,1164
SHAPE05037,46.07904,11.093509,1165
SHAPE05037,46.07906,11.093316,1166
SHAPE05037,46.07906,11.093167,1167
SHAPE05037,46.07905,11.092961,1168
SHAPE05037,46.07903,11.092746,1169
SHAPE05037,46.07895,11.092056,1170
SHAPE05037,46.078934,11.091871,1171
SHAPE05037,46.078934,11.091644,1172
SHAPE05037,46.07896,11.091449,1173
SHAPE05037,46.07899,11.091267,1174
SHAPE05037,46.079082,11.090791,1175
SHAPE05037,46.079132,11.090532,1176
SHAPE05037,46.079185,11.090359,1177
SHAPE05037,46.079227,11.090257,1178
SHAPE05037,46.079273,11.090178,1179
SHAPE05037,46.0794,11.090013,1180
SHAPE05037,46.079533,11.089831,1181
SHAPE05037,46.079857,11.089339,1182
SHAPE05037,46.08002,11.089067,1183
SHAPE05037,46.08021,11.088653,1184
SHAPE05037,46.080326,11.088471,1185
SHAPE05037,46.08043,11.088328,1186
SHAPE05037,46.080482,11.08825,1187
SHAPE05037,46.080532,11.088154,1188
SHAPE05037,46.080547,11.088106,1189
SHAPE05037,46.08056,11.088037,1190
SHAPE05037,46.08063,11.087501,1191
SHAPE05037,46.080658,11.087415,1192
SHAPE05037,46.08077,11.087178,1193
SHAPE05037,46.080814,11.087009,1194
SHAPE05037,46.08087,11.086676,1195
SHAPE05037,46.080902,11.086347,1196
SHAPE05037,46.080936,11.085677,1197
SHAPE05037,46.080963,11.08546,1198
SHAPE05037,46.081017,11.08529,1199
SHAPE05037,46.08115,11.084968,1200
SHAPE05037,46.081192,11.084841,1201
SHAPE05037,46.081223,11.084716,1202
SHAPE05037,46.081238,11.08457,1203
SHAPE05037,46.08124,11.084439,1204
SHAPE05037,46.081234,11.084203,1205
SHAPE05037,46.08121,11.083964,1206
SHAPE05037,46.081078,11.083235,1207
SHAPE05037,46.081062,11.082989,1208
SHAPE05037,46.08109,11.082704,1209
SHAPE05037,46.081234,11.082128,1210
SHAPE05037,46.081352,11.081632,1211
SHAPE05037,46.08432,11.07209,1212
SHAPE05037,46.08448,11.071775,1213
SHAPE05037,46.084602,11.071527,1214
SHAPE05037,46.084705,11.071442,1215
SHAPE05037,46.084816,11.07134,1216
SHAPE05037,46.084923,11.071258,1217
SHAPE05037,46.085102,11.071231,1218
SHAPE05037,46.085308,11.071261,1219
SHAPE05037,46.085426,11.071303,1220
SHAPE05037,46.085484,11.071297,1221
SHAPE05037,46.085537,11.071255,1222
SHAPE05037,46.086025,11.070681,1223
SHAPE05037,46.08607,11.07061,1224
SHAPE05037,46.086132,11.070427,1225
SHAPE05037,46.08616,11.070283,1226
SHAPE05037,46.086147,11.070115,1227
SHAPE05037,46.08599,11.069656,1228
SHAPE05037,46.085953,11.069483,1229
SHAPE05037,46.085915,11.069353,1230
SHAPE05037,46.085876,11.069214,1231
SHAPE05037,46.08587,11.069155,1232
SHAPE05037,46.08585,11.069094,1233
SHAPE05037,46.08582,11.069045,1234
SHAPE05037,46.085777,11.069015,1235
SHAPE05037,46.08573,11.069004,1236
SHAPE05037,46.085686,11.069016,1237
SHAPE05037,46.085644,11.069047,1238
SHAPE05037,46.085613,11.069095,1239
SHAPE05037,46.085598,11.069149,1240
SHAPE05037,46.08559,11.069209,1241
SHAPE05037,46.085594,11.069268,1242
SHAPE05037,46.085606,11.069309,1243
SHAPE05037,46.085625,11.069345,1244
SHAPE05037,46.085625,11.069435,1245
SHAPE05037,46.085598,11.069517,1246
SHAPE05037,46.085495,11.069653,1247
SHAPE05037,46.085293,11.069913,1248
SHAPE05037,46.084892,11.07044,1249
SHAPE05037,46.084644,11.070765,1250
SHAPE05037,46.08452,11.071004,1251
SHAPE05037,46.084484,11.071304,1252
SHAPE05037,46.084316,11.07163,1253
SHAPE05037,46.084324,11.071744,1254
SHAPE05037,46.08419,11.071984,1255
SHAPE05037,46.08389,11.072591,1256
SHAPE05037,46.081966,11.075062,1257
SHAPE05037,46.081696,11.075518,1258
SHAPE05037,46.08161,11.075761,1259
SHAPE05037,46.08136,11.07673,1260
SHAPE05037,46.081234,11.077362,1261
SHAPE05037,46.08123,11.077733,1262
SHAPE05037,46.0813,11.078156,1263
SHAPE05037,46.081364,11.078458,1264
SHAPE05037,46.081375,11.078652,1265
SHAPE05037,46.081375,11.078922,1266
SHAPE05037,46.081375,11.079616,1267
SHAPE05037,46.08134,11.079967,1268
SHAPE05037,46.081257,11.080504,1269
SHAPE05037,46.081223,11.081689,1270
SHAPE05037,46.081173,11.082077,1271
SHAPE05037,46.080975,11.082723,1272
SHAPE05037,46.08087,11.08304,1273
SHAPE05037,46.078377,11.091093,1274
SHAPE05037,46.07761,11.094989,1275
SHAPE05037,46.077045,11.099035,1276
SHAPE05037,46.076992,11.099334,1277
SHAPE05037,46.07694,11.099501,1278
SHAPE05037,46.07688,11.099645,1279
SHAPE05037,46.076763,11.099855,1280
SHAPE05037,46.0767,11.099936,1281
SHAPE05037,46.0767,11.099936,1282
SHAPE05037,46.076572,11.100095,1283
SHAPE05037,46.076237,11.100441,1284
SHAPE05037,46.075813,11.100838,1285
SHAPE05037,46.075012,11.10153,1286
SHAPE05037,46.074783,11.101764,1287
SHAPE05037,46.07466,11.101931,1288
SHAPE05037,46.07452,11.102157,1289
SHAPE05037,46.074425,11.102415,1290
SHAPE05037,46.074387,11.102524,1291
SHAPE05037,46.07425,11.10284,1292
SHAPE05037,46.073963,11.103811,1293
SHAPE05037,46.073814,11.104124,1294
SHAPE05037,46.07366,11.104423,1295
SHAPE05037,46.073643,11.104485,1296
SHAPE05037,46.07364,11.104545,1297
SHAPE05037,46.073647,11.104707,1298
SHAPE05037,46.07358,11.10492,1299
SHAPE05037,46.073418,11.105469,1300
SHAPE05037,46.073402,11.105508,1301
SHAPE05037,46.073353,11.105571,1302
SHAPE05037,46.07327,11.105583,1303
SHAPE05037,46.073257,11.105586,1304
SHAPE05037,46.073246,11.105595,1305
SHAPE05037,46.0732,11.105651,1306
SHAPE05037,46.07319,11.105675,1307
SHAPE05037,46.07318,11.105693,1308
SHAPE05037,46.073174,11.105705,1309
SHAPE05037,46.073166,11.105719,1310
SHAPE05037,46.073154,11.105728,1311
SHAPE05037,46.073013,11.105789,1312
SHAPE05037,46.073,11.105798,1313
SHAPE05037,46.072994,11.105806,1314
SHAPE05037,46.072987,11.105817,1315
SHAPE05037,46.072987,11.105825,1316
SHAPE05037,46.072983,11.105835,1317
SHAPE05037,46.072987,11.105846,1318
SHAPE05037,46.073013,11.106006,1319
SHAPE05037,46.073013,11.10603,1320
SHAPE05037,46.07301,11.106051,1321
SHAPE05037,46.072998,11.10607,1322
SHAPE05037,46.072987,11.106084,1323
SHAPE05037,46.072968,11.106102,1324
SHAPE05037,46.072872,11.106188,1325
SHAPE05037,46.07266,11.106433,1326
SHAPE05037,46.07249,11.106645,1327
SHAPE05037,46.07247,11.106693,1328
SHAPE05037,46.072456,11.106767,1329
SHAPE05037,46.072453,11.106851,1330
SHAPE05037,46.07245,11.106922,1331
SHAPE05037,46.07245,11.106967,1332
SHAPE05037,46.07245,11.107001,1333
SHAPE05037,46.072445,11.107036,1334
SHAPE05037,46.07244,11.107068,1335
SHAPE05037,46.072414,11.107154,1336
SHAPE05037,46.07238,11.107234,1337
SHAPE05037,46.072334,11.10732,1338
SHAPE05037,46.072285,11.107407,1339
SHAPE05037,46.072243,11.107462,1340
SHAPE05037,46.072197,11.107515,1341
SHAPE05037,46.072155,11.107567,1342
SHAPE05037,46.07214,11.107592,1343
SHAPE05037,46.072124,11.107615,1344
SHAPE05037,46.072117,11.107637,1345
SHAPE05037,46.072098,11.107707,1346
SHAPE05037,46.072086,11.107734,1347
SHAPE05037,46.072075,11.107753,1348
SHAPE05037,46.07186,11.107976,1349
SHAPE05037,46.071644,11.10825,1350
SHAPE05037,46.0716,11.108285,1351
SHAPE05037,46.07158,11.108292,1352
SHAPE05037,46.07156,11.108286,1353
SHAPE05037,46.071545,11.108279,1354
SHAPE05037,46.071518,11.108267,1355
SHAPE05037,46.071503,11.108265,1356
SHAPE05037,46.071484,11.108276,1357
SHAPE05037,46.071453,11.10832,1358
SHAPE05037,46.07139,11.108426,1359
SHAPE05037,46.07131,11.108974,1360
SHAPE05037,46.07115,11.109276,1361
SHAPE05037,46.07105,11.109415,1362
SHAPE05037,46.07109,11.109494,1363
SHAPE05037,46.07105,11.109579,1364
SHAPE05037,46.070976,11.10972,1365
SHAPE05037,46.07089,11.109916,1366
SHAPE05037,46.07087,11.109967,1367
SHAPE05037,46.070805,11.110129,1368
SHAPE05037,46.07072,11.110377,1369
SHAPE05037,46.07067,11.110578,1370
SHAPE05037,46.070656,11.110626,1371
SHAPE05037,46.070637,11.110715,1372
SHAPE05037,46.07063,11.110779,1373
SHAPE05037,46.07058,11.111122,1374
SHAPE05037,46.070576,11.111409,1375
SHAPE05037,46.070576,11.111409,1376
SHAPE05037,46.07057,11.111507,1377
SHAPE05037,46.070583,11.111745,1378
SHAPE05037,46.070602,11.11187,1379
SHAPE05037,46.070637,11.11202,1380
SHAPE05037,46.07068,11.112181,1381
SHAPE05037,46.070698,11.112243,1382
SHAPE05037,46.070805,11.112588,1383
SHAPE05037,46.070816,11.112666,1384
SHAPE05037,46.070847,11.112837,1385
SHAPE05037,46.070854,11.112898,1386
SHAPE05037,46.07086,11.11297,1387
SHAPE05037,46.07086,11.113022,1388
SHAPE05037,46.07086,11.113074,1389
SHAPE05037,46.070858,11.113114,1390
SHAPE05037,46.07085,11.113192,1391
SHAPE05037,46.07082,11.113278,1392
SHAPE05037,46.070766,11.113402,1393
SHAPE05037,46.0707,11.113555,1394
SHAPE05037,46.07056,11.11383,1395
SHAPE05037,46.07046,11.113931,1396
SHAPE05037,46.07038,11.114017,1397
SHAPE05037,46.07035,11.114024,1398
SHAPE05037,46.07032,11.114042,1399
SHAPE05037,46.070293,11.114072,1400
SHAPE05037,46.070274,11.11411,1401
SHAPE05037,46.070263,11.114154,1402
SHAPE05037,46.07026,11.114202,1403
SHAPE05037,46.070263,11.114248,1404
SHAPE05037,46.070274,11.114285,1405
SHAPE05037,46.07029,11.114318,1406
SHAPE05037,46.070305,11.11434,1407
SHAPE05037,46.07032,11.114357,1408
SHAPE05037,46.070286,11.114478,1409
SHAPE05037,46.070282,11.11449,1410
SHAPE05037,46.06995,11.115718,1411
SHAPE05037,46.069942,11.115739,1412
SHAPE05037,46.069912,11.115852,1413
SHAPE05037,46.069893,11.115839,1414
SHAPE05037,46.069874,11.115831,1415
SHAPE05037,46.06984,11.115832,1416
SHAPE05037,46.06982,11.115839,1417
SHAPE05037,46.069805,11.11585,1418
SHAPE05037,46.06978,11.115876,1419
SHAPE05037,46.06976,11.115915,1420
SHAPE05037,46.06975,11.11595,1421
SHAPE05037,46.06975,11.115977,1422
SHAPE05037,46.06975,11.116006,1423
SHAPE05037,46.069756,11.116034,1424
SHAPE05037,46.069763,11.116059,1425
SHAPE05037,46.06978,11.11609,1426
SHAPE05037,46.069798,11.116114,1427
SHAPE05037,46.06982,11.11613,1428
SHAPE05037,46.069847,11.116138,1429
SHAPE05037,46.069874,11.116137,1430
SHAPE05037,46.069897,11.116127,1431
SHAPE05037,46.069916,11.116275,1432
SHAPE05037,46.069973,11.116385,1433
SHAPE05037,46.069996,11.116436,1434
SHAPE05037,46.07004,11.116528,1435
SHAPE05037,46.07011,11.116639,1436
SHAPE05037,46.07011,11.116639,1437
SHAPE05037,46.07017,11.116735,1438
SHAPE05037,46.070217,11.116821,1439
SHAPE05037,46.07026,11.116964,1440
SHAPE05037,46.070263,11.117091,1441
SHAPE05037,46.070248,11.117165,1442
SHAPE05037,46.07022,11.117258,1443
SHAPE05037,46.0702,11.117316,1444
SHAPE05037,46.070076,11.117728,1445
SHAPE05037,46.070057,11.117887,1446
SHAPE05037,46.07007,11.118004,1447
SHAPE05037,46.070248,11.118614,1448
SHAPE05040,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE05040,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE05040,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE05040,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE05040,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE05040,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE05040,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE05040,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE05040,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE05040,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE05040,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE05040,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE05040,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE05040,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE05040,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE05040,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE05040,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE05040,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE05040,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE05040,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE05040,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE05040,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE05040,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE05040,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE05040,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE05040,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE05040,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE05040,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE05040,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE05040,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE05040,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE05040,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE05040,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE05040,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE05040,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE05040,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE05040,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE05040,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE05040,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE05040,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE05040,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE05040,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE05040,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE05040,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE05040,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE05040,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE05040,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE05040,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE05040,46.29237,11.455709,49
SHAPE05040,46.2916,11.455237,50
SHAPE05040,46.29009,11.454315,51
SHAPE05040,46.289936,11.454139,52
SHAPE05040,46.289806,11.45395,53
SHAPE05040,46.2897,11.453733,54
SHAPE05040,46.289604,11.45349,55
SHAPE05040,46.289436,11.452991,56
SHAPE05040,46.289352,11.452724,57
SHAPE05040,46.28905,11.451805,58
SHAPE05040,46.288967,11.451547,59
SHAPE05040,46.28892,11.451275,60
SHAPE05040,46.28889,11.4509,61
SHAPE05040,46.288902,11.450632,62
SHAPE05040,46.288937,11.450326,63
SHAPE05040,46.289352,11.448776,64
SHAPE05040,46.289383,11.448588,65
SHAPE05040,46.28939,11.448474,66
SHAPE05040,46.289394,11.448315,67
SHAPE05040,46.28939,11.448084,68
SHAPE05040,46.289383,11.447906,69
SHAPE05040,46.289383,11.447857,70
SHAPE05040,46.289383,11.447857,71
SHAPE05040,46.28938,11.447662,72
SHAPE05040,46.289333,11.446834,73
SHAPE05040,46.28933,11.446486,74
SHAPE05040,46.289307,11.446261,75
SHAPE05040,46.28926,11.446062,76
SHAPE05040,46.289185,11.445902,77
SHAPE05040,46.288998,11.445708,78
SHAPE05040,46.288803,11.44558,79
SHAPE05040,46.288647,11.445471,80
SHAPE05040,46.28864,11.445383,81
SHAPE05040,46.2886,11.445315,82
SHAPE05040,46.288544,11.445285,83
SHAPE05040,46.288483,11.445301,84
SHAPE05040,46.288437,11.445359,85
SHAPE05040,46.288162,11.445106,86
SHAPE05040,46.288055,11.444981,87
SHAPE05040,46.28794,11.444748,88
SHAPE05040,46.287834,11.444315,89
SHAPE05040,46.287792,11.443973,90
SHAPE05040,46.287777,11.443323,91
SHAPE05040,46.287785,11.443156,92
SHAPE05040,46.287792,11.443071,93
SHAPE05040,46.287785,11.442716,94
SHAPE05040,46.287773,11.442648,95
SHAPE05040,46.28776,11.442545,96
SHAPE05040,46.28771,11.442282,97
SHAPE05040,46.28763,11.441988,98
SHAPE05040,46.287483,11.441664,99
SHAPE05040,46.28747,11.441634,100
SHAPE05040,46.28747,11.441634,101
SHAPE05040,46.287426,11.441538,102
SHAPE05040,46.28728,11.441217,103
SHAPE05040,46.287186,11.441003,104
SHAPE05040,46.28693,11.440477,105
SHAPE05040,46.2869,11.440503,106
SHAPE05040,46.28688,11.440507,107
SHAPE05040,46.286865,11.440503,108
SHAPE05040,46.286835,11.44047,109
SHAPE05040,46.2868,11.44043,110
SHAPE05040,46.286667,11.440258,111
SHAPE05040,46.28619,11.439438,112
SHAPE05040,46.285316,11.438498,113
SHAPE05040,46.285263,11.438455,114
SHAPE05040,46.285263,11.438455,115
SHAPE05040,46.285213,11.438423,116
SHAPE05040,46.284805,11.438179,117
SHAPE05040,46.284637,11.438084,118
SHAPE05040,46.28456,11.438004,119
SHAPE05040,46.284485,11.437914,120
SHAPE05040,46.28437,11.437737,121
SHAPE05040,46.28377,11.436805,122
SHAPE05040,46.283653,11.436649,123
SHAPE05040,46.283577,11.436571,124
SHAPE05040,46.283554,11.436547,125
SHAPE05040,46.282856,11.435821,126
SHAPE05040,46.28236,11.435306,127
SHAPE05040,46.282177,11.43515,128
SHAPE05040,46.281986,11.435037,129
SHAPE05040,46.28191,11.434996,130
SHAPE05040,46.28169,11.434887,131
SHAPE05040,46.281376,11.434769,132
SHAPE05040,46.281246,11.434718,133
SHAPE05040,46.281246,11.434718,134
SHAPE05040,46.281185,11.434695,135
SHAPE05040,46.280876,11.434593,136
SHAPE05040,46.280758,11.434547,137
SHAPE05040,46.28058,11.434488,138
SHAPE05040,46.280483,11.434454,139
SHAPE05040,46.280094,11.434316,140
SHAPE05040,46.279816,11.434227,141
SHAPE05040,46.279747,11.434198,142
SHAPE05040,46.279655,11.434173,143
SHAPE05040,46.279545,11.434144,144
SHAPE05040,46.279465,11.434122,145
SHAPE05040,46.27942,11.434111,146
SHAPE05040,46.27938,11.434086,147
SHAPE05040,46.2793,11.43402,148
SHAPE05040,46.27926,11.433939,149
SHAPE05040,46.27923,11.433867,150
SHAPE05040,46.279232,11.433811,151
SHAPE05040,46.279255,11.433725,152
SHAPE05040,46.279343,11.43337,153
SHAPE05040,46.279434,11.432943,154
SHAPE05040,46.279488,11.432698,155
SHAPE05040,46.279564,11.432352,156
SHAPE05040,46.279583,11.432271,157
SHAPE05040,46.279617,11.432088,158
SHAPE05040,46.279625,11.431949,159
SHAPE05040,46.279613,11.431808,160
SHAPE05040,46.279575,11.431624,161
SHAPE05040,46.27952,11.431448,162
SHAPE05040,46.278984,11.430156,163
SHAPE05040,46.27897,11.43012,164
SHAPE05040,46.27897,11.43012,165
SHAPE05040,46.278885,11.429917,166
SHAPE05040,46.278854,11.429843,167
SHAPE05040,46.27772,11.427098,168
SHAPE05040,46.277676,11.426986,169
SHAPE05040,46.277607,11.426845,170
SHAPE05040,46.27756,11.426775,171
SHAPE05040,46.277523,11.426719,172
SHAPE05040,46.277428,11.426628,173
SHAPE05040,46.277348,11.42655,174
SHAPE05040,46.276814,11.426052,175
SHAPE05040,46.276676,11.425957,176
SHAPE05040,46.276535,11.425901,177
SHAPE05040,46.276394,11.425907,178
SHAPE05040,46.276226,11.425921,179
SHAPE05040,46.276146,11.425932,180
SHAPE05040,46.276047,11.425907,181
SHAPE05040,46.275974,11.425847,182
SHAPE05040,46.27593,11.42576,183
SHAPE05040,46.275894,11.425615,184
SHAPE05040,46.27585,11.424952,185
SHAPE05040,46.275806,11.424493,186
SHAPE05040,46.275784,11.424379,187
SHAPE05040,46.275753,11.424297,188
SHAPE05040,46.27541,11.423534,189
SHAPE05040,46.275208,11.422771,190
SHAPE05040,46.275185,11.422622,191
SHAPE05040,46.27518,11.422493,192
SHAPE05040,46.275223,11.421906,193
SHAPE05040,46.275227,11.421768,194
SHAPE05040,46.275204,11.421673,195
SHAPE05040,46.275166,11.421584,196
SHAPE05040,46.27511,11.421529,197
SHAPE05040,46.275036,11.4215,198
SHAPE05040,46.27465,11.421397,199
SHAPE05040,46.274605,11.421362,200
SHAPE05040,46.27456,11.421311,201
SHAPE05040,46.274517,11.421227,202
SHAPE05040,46.274494,11.421128,203
SHAPE05040,46.274475,11.420794,204
SHAPE05040,46.274475,11.420501,205
SHAPE05040,46.274498,11.420328,206
SHAPE05040,46.274532,11.420184,207
SHAPE05040,46.274612,11.419935,208
SHAPE05040,46.274723,11.419558,209
SHAPE05040,46.274757,11.419381,210
SHAPE05040,46.274776,11.419133,211
SHAPE05040,46.274796,11.418859,212
SHAPE05040,46.27479,11.418634,213
SHAPE05040,46.27476,11.418446,214
SHAPE05040,46.27468,11.418075,215
SHAPE05040,46.2746,11.417701,216
SHAPE05040,46.2745,11.41729,217
SHAPE05040,46.274483,11.417164,218
SHAPE05040,46.274487,11.417025,219
SHAPE05040,46.2745,11.4169,220
SHAPE05040,46.274628,11.416412,221
SHAPE05040,46.274628,11.416331,222
SHAPE05040,46.27461,11.416271,223
SHAPE05040,46.274582,11.416224,224
SHAPE05040,46.274555,11.416189,225
SHAPE05040,46.27451,11.416172,226
SHAPE05040,46.274464,11.416177,227
SHAPE05040,46.274406,11.416227,228
SHAPE05040,46.27436,11.416296,229
SHAPE05040,46.27429,11.416506,230
SHAPE05040,46.27426,11.416585,231
SHAPE05040,46.274235,11.416678,232
SHAPE05040,46.274227,11.416711,233
SHAPE05040,46.274227,11.416711,234
SHAPE05040,46.274208,11.416803,235
SHAPE05040,46.27421,11.416961,236
SHAPE05040,46.274345,11.417617,237
SHAPE05040,46.274395,11.417878,238
SHAPE05040,46.27441,11.418026,239
SHAPE05040,46.27441,11.418189,240
SHAPE05040,46.274395,11.418363,241
SHAPE05040,46.274364,11.418503,242
SHAPE05040,46.274334,11.418633,243
SHAPE05040,46.274273,11.418821,244
SHAPE05040,46.274235,11.418921,245
SHAPE05040,46.27417,11.419073,246
SHAPE05040,46.27393,11.419741,247
SHAPE05040,46.273827,11.420018,248
SHAPE05040,46.27365,11.420428,249
SHAPE05040,46.27349,11.420743,250
SHAPE05040,46.27347,11.420786,251
SHAPE05040,46.273388,11.420984,252
SHAPE05040,46.27336,11.421144,253
SHAPE05040,46.273335,11.421576,254
SHAPE05040,46.27333,11.421879,255
SHAPE05040,46.273357,11.422075,256
SHAPE05040,46.273357,11.422075,257
SHAPE05040,46.273373,11.422176,258
SHAPE05040,46.27342,11.422335,259
SHAPE05040,46.273533,11.422606,260
SHAPE05040,46.27362,11.422904,261
SHAPE05040,46.27367,11.423168,262
SHAPE05040,46.273693,11.423416,263
SHAPE05040,46.27373,11.423945,264
SHAPE05040,46.27374,11.424122,265
SHAPE05040,46.273727,11.424284,266
SHAPE05040,46.27368,11.42445,267
SHAPE05040,46.27363,11.424603,268
SHAPE05040,46.273617,11.424622,269
SHAPE05040,46.27355,11.424715,270
SHAPE05040,46.273396,11.424818,271
SHAPE05040,46.27323,11.424889,272
SHAPE05040,46.273006,11.424863,273
SHAPE05040,46.27287,11.424789,274
SHAPE05040,46.272808,11.424726,275
SHAPE05040,46.272743,11.424662,276
SHAPE05040,46.272484,11.424209,277
SHAPE05040,46.272427,11.424109,278
SHAPE05040,46.27293,11.417438,280
SHAPE05040,46.272873,11.41744,281
SHAPE05040,46.272785,11.417446,282
SHAPE05040,46.272507,11.417461,283
SHAPE05040,46.27247,11.417464,284
SHAPE05040,46.272457,11.416925,285
SHAPE05040,46.272453,11.41665,286
SHAPE05040,46.272415,11.416108,287
SHAPE05040,46.272408,11.415942,288
SHAPE05040,46.272408,11.415828,289
SHAPE05040,46.2724,11.415757,290
SHAPE05040,46.272366,11.415683,291
SHAPE05040,46.272293,11.415592,292
SHAPE05040,46.2722,11.415414,293
SHAPE05040,46.272053,11.415163,294
SHAPE05040,46.27195,11.41493,295
SHAPE05040,46.27181,11.414629,296
SHAPE05040,46.271336,11.413602,297
SHAPE05040,46.271248,11.413302,298
SHAPE05040,46.27117,11.413033,299
SHAPE05040,46.271133,11.412738,300
SHAPE05040,46.271103,11.412584,301
SHAPE05040,46.27106,11.412341,302
SHAPE05040,46.27097,11.412121,303
SHAPE05040,46.270866,11.411996,304
SHAPE05040,46.27084,11.411923,305
SHAPE05040,46.270664,11.411586,306
SHAPE05040,46.27046,11.411317,307
SHAPE05040,46.270252,11.41109,308
SHAPE05040,46.269848,11.410787,309
SHAPE05040,46.26942,11.410553,310
SHAPE05040,46.26877,11.410319,311
SHAPE05040,46.268555,11.410175,312
SHAPE05040,46.268555,11.410175,313
SHAPE05040,46.26848,11.410124,314
SHAPE05040,46.267776,11.408933,315
SHAPE05040,46.2675,11.408677,316
SHAPE05040,46.26709,11.408437,317
SHAPE05040,46.266968,11.40828,318
SHAPE05040,46.266876,11.408024,319
SHAPE05040,46.266777,11.40768,320
SHAPE05040,46.266716,11.40736,321
SHAPE05040,46.26658,11.406469,322
SHAPE05040,46.26658,11.406469,323
SHAPE05040,46.266552,11.4063,324
SHAPE05040,46.26652,11.40611,325
SHAPE05040,46.26644,11.405666,326
SHAPE05040,46.266376,11.405176,327
SHAPE05040,46.26638,11.404771,328
SHAPE05040,46.26645,11.404411,329
SHAPE05040,46.266514,11.40417,330
SHAPE05040,46.26703,11.403125,331
SHAPE05040,46.267162,11.402811,332
SHAPE05040,46.267277,11.402439,333
SHAPE05040,46.267326,11.40186,334
SHAPE05040,46.267315,11.401442,335
SHAPE05040,46.26727,11.401029,336
SHAPE05040,46.26707,11.400478,337
SHAPE05040,46.26648,11.399551,338
SHAPE05040,46.266323,11.399212,339
SHAPE05040,46.266163,11.398637,340
SHAPE05040,46.26606,11.398128,341
SHAPE05040,46.266045,11.397463,342
SHAPE05040,46.266186,11.39559,343
SHAPE05040,46.265755,11.392355,344
SHAPE05040,46.265663,11.391962,345
SHAPE05040,46.265385,11.3915,346
SHAPE05040,46.264557,11.39045,347
SHAPE05040,46.264423,11.39026,348
SHAPE05040,46.26435,11.390101,349
SHAPE05040,46.264294,11.389894,350
SHAPE05040,46.264256,11.389468,351
SHAPE05040,46.264294,11.388559,352
SHAPE05040,46.264217,11.388083,353
SHAPE05040,46.263847,11.386869,354
SHAPE05040,46.26375,11.386558,355
SHAPE05040,46.26352,11.385792,356
SHAPE05040,46.263454,11.385464,357
SHAPE05040,46.26345,11.385231,358
SHAPE05040,46.263462,11.385041,359
SHAPE05040,46.263527,11.384738,360
SHAPE05040,46.263645,11.384288,361
SHAPE05040,46.26373,11.383941,362
SHAPE05040,46.26376,11.383704,363
SHAPE05040,46.263954,11.381915,364
SHAPE05040,46.263992,11.381423,365
SHAPE05040,46.264,11.37957,366
SHAPE05040,46.26403,11.37921,367
SHAPE05040,46.264072,11.378907,368
SHAPE05040,46.264122,11.378668,369
SHAPE05040,46.26418,11.378488,370
SHAPE05040,46.264374,11.378117,371
SHAPE05040,46.264515,11.377864,372
SHAPE05040,46.26477,11.377408,373
SHAPE05040,46.264874,11.37721,374
SHAPE05040,46.264996,11.376938,375
SHAPE05040,46.265064,11.376707,376
SHAPE05040,46.265118,11.376419,377
SHAPE05040,46.265144,11.376137,378
SHAPE05040,46.265137,11.375837,379
SHAPE05040,46.265026,11.374781,380
SHAPE05040,46.265007,11.374376,381
SHAPE05040,46.26505,11.37396,382
SHAPE05040,46.265137,11.373589,383
SHAPE05040,46.265335,11.372965,384
SHAPE05040,46.26546,11.372578,385
SHAPE05040,46.26558,11.372195,386
SHAPE05040,46.26565,11.371872,387
SHAPE05040,46.265686,11.371567,388
SHAPE05040,46.265785,11.370327,389
SHAPE05040,46.265907,11.369741,390
SHAPE05040,46.266567,11.368665,391
SHAPE05040,46.266644,11.368507,392
SHAPE05040,46.266716,11.368265,393
SHAPE05040,46.266758,11.368064,394
SHAPE05040,46.266773,11.367905,395
SHAPE05040,46.26682,11.366984,396
SHAPE05040,46.266872,11.366362,397
SHAPE05040,46.267143,11.365452,398
SHAPE05040,46.2672,11.365232,399
SHAPE05040,46.267223,11.365048,400
SHAPE05040,46.2672,11.364545,401
SHAPE05040,46.26709,11.36347,402
SHAPE05040,46.26709,11.363062,403
SHAPE05040,46.267128,11.362326,404
SHAPE05040,46.267036,11.361564,405
SHAPE05040,46.26707,11.36094,406
SHAPE05040,46.267258,11.360362,407
SHAPE05040,46.268127,11.359137,408
SHAPE05040,46.26822,11.358933,409
SHAPE05040,46.26827,11.358834,410
SHAPE05040,46.268314,11.35869,411
SHAPE05040,46.26836,11.358474,412
SHAPE05040,46.26838,11.3582,413
SHAPE05040,46.268368,11.357932,414
SHAPE05040,46.268326,11.357634,415
SHAPE05040,46.268253,11.35736,416
SHAPE05040,46.267925,11.356509,417
SHAPE05040,46.267906,11.356463,418
SHAPE05040,46.26696,11.35377,419
SHAPE05040,46.266876,11.353333,420
SHAPE05040,46.266876,11.352922,421
SHAPE05040,46.26694,11.352429,422
SHAPE05040,46.266903,11.352106,423
SHAPE05040,46.2668,11.351719,424
SHAPE05040,46.2668,11.351719,425
SHAPE05040,46.266712,11.351533,426
SHAPE05040,46.266434,11.351171,427
SHAPE05040,46.266014,11.35053,428
SHAPE05040,46.265804,11.350164,429
SHAPE05040,46.265594,11.349605,430
SHAPE05040,46.265545,11.349199,431
SHAPE05040,46.26553,11.34881,432
SHAPE05040,46.26555,11.348425,433
SHAPE05040,46.26562,11.347618,434
SHAPE05040,46.265705,11.346771,435
SHAPE05040,46.26578,11.346089,436
SHAPE05040,46.26593,11.345669,437
SHAPE05040,46.266098,11.34547,438
SHAPE05040,46.266747,11.344693,439
SHAPE05040,46.26684,11.344561,440
SHAPE05040,46.266964,11.34429,441
SHAPE05040,46.267044,11.344041,442
SHAPE05040,46.267094,11.34366,443
SHAPE05040,46.267063,11.343413,444
SHAPE05040,46.266994,11.343148,445
SHAPE05040,46.266907,11.342949,446
SHAPE05040,46.266785,11.342718,447
SHAPE05040,46.266663,11.342566,448
SHAPE05040,46.266632,11.342528,449
SHAPE05040,46.266518,11.342475,450
SHAPE05040,46.26627,11.342403,451
SHAPE05040,46.265575,11.3424,452
SHAPE05040,46.264763,11.342345,453
SHAPE05040,46.264473,11.342445,454
SHAPE05040,46.26344,11.342897,455
SHAPE05040,46.26283,11.343813,456
SHAPE05040,46.262653,11.344044,457
SHAPE05040,46.26247,11.344152,458
SHAPE05040,46.26242,11.344159,459
SHAPE05040,46.262352,11.344059,460
SHAPE05040,46.262268,11.344019,461
SHAPE05040,46.262154,11.344,462
SHAPE05040,46.26206,11.343985,463
SHAPE05040,46.26206,11.343985,464
SHAPE05040,46.261932,11.343964,465
SHAPE05040,46.26153,11.343915,466
SHAPE05040,46.261402,11.343835,467
SHAPE05040,46.26135,11.343681,468
SHAPE05040,46.26132,11.343571,469
SHAPE05040,46.261295,11.343422,470
SHAPE05040,46.261257,11.343137,471
SHAPE05040,46.2612,11.342979,472
SHAPE05040,46.261105,11.342863,473
SHAPE05040,46.261032,11.342831,474
SHAPE05040,46.26088,11.342813,475
SHAPE05040,46.260788,11.342776,476
SHAPE05040,46.26075,11.342696,477
SHAPE05040,46.260765,11.342592,478
SHAPE05040,46.260822,11.34253,479
SHAPE05040,46.26091,11.342571,480
SHAPE05040,46.26114,11.342707,481
SHAPE05040,46.262165,11.343351,482
SHAPE05040,46.26224,11.343382,483
SHAPE05040,46.26229,11.343326,484
SHAPE05040,46.262314,11.343242,485
SHAPE05040,46.262295,11.343148,486
SHAPE05040,46.262203,11.343042,487
SHAPE05040,46.26205,11.342889,488
SHAPE05040,46.261143,11.342065,489
SHAPE05040,46.261017,11.341953,490
SHAPE05040,46.26057,11.341365,491
SHAPE05040,46.26031,11.34097,492
SHAPE05040,46.26025,11.340691,493
SHAPE05040,46.260338,11.340056,494
SHAPE05040,46.26046,11.339694,495
SHAPE05040,46.26056,11.339343,496
SHAPE05040,46.260544,11.338985,497
SHAPE05040,46.260525,11.338907,498
SHAPE05040,46.260426,11.3386,499
SHAPE05040,46.260136,11.337635,500
SHAPE05040,46.26013,11.337517,501
SHAPE05040,46.260174,11.33744,502
SHAPE05040,46.26025,11.337453,503
SHAPE05040,46.260345,11.337564,504
SHAPE05040,46.260723,11.338364,505
SHAPE05040,46.260757,11.33844,506
SHAPE05040,46.260807,11.338679,507
SHAPE05040,46.2608,11.338878,508
SHAPE05040,46.260784,11.339074,509
SHAPE05040,46.260796,11.339299,510
SHAPE05040,46.260876,11.339505,511
SHAPE05040,46.261425,11.340589,512
SHAPE05040,46.261543,11.34078,513
SHAPE05040,46.261814,11.34094,514
SHAPE05040,46.26246,11.341188,515
SHAPE05040,46.262703,11.34123,516
SHAPE05040,46.26297,11.341173,517
SHAPE05040,46.263165,11.341096,518
SHAPE05040,46.263252,11.341065,519
SHAPE05040,46.263332,11.340944,520
SHAPE05040,46.263325,11.34084,521
SHAPE05040,46.263256,11.340787,522
SHAPE05040,46.263233,11.340802,523
SHAPE05040,46.26321,11.340812,524
SHAPE05040,46.263016,11.340997,525
SHAPE05040,46.262882,11.341025,526
SHAPE05040,46.26274,11.340921,527
SHAPE05040,46.262264,11.340448,528
SHAPE05040,46.262077,11.340268,529
SHAPE05040,46.261955,11.340129,530
SHAPE05040,46.261864,11.339959,531
SHAPE05040,46.261833,11.339614,532
SHAPE05040,46.26188,11.339393,533
SHAPE05040,46.26197,11.339201,534
SHAPE05040,46.262257,11.338945,535
SHAPE05040,46.26247,11.338777,536
SHAPE05040,46.262646,11.338922,537
SHAPE05040,46.262745,11.339008,538
SHAPE05040,46.262745,11.33945,539
SHAPE05040,46.262745,11.33945,540
SHAPE05040,46.262745,11.339008,541
SHAPE05040,46.262646,11.338922,542
SHAPE05040,46.26247,11.338777,543
SHAPE05040,46.262257,11.338945,544
SHAPE05040,46.26197,11.339201,545
SHAPE05040,46.26188,11.339393,546
SHAPE05040,46.261833,11.339614,547
SHAPE05040,46.261864,11.339959,548
SHAPE05040,46.261955,11.340129,549
SHAPE05040,46.262077,11.340268,550
SHAPE05040,46.262264,11.340448,551
SHAPE05040,46.26274,11.340921,552
SHAPE05040,46.262882,11.341025,553
SHAPE05040,46.263016,11.340997,554
SHAPE05040,46.26321,11.340812,555
SHAPE05040,46.263233,11.340802,556
SHAPE05040,46.263256,11.340787,557
SHAPE05040,46.263325,11.34084,558
SHAPE05040,46.263332,11.340944,559
SHAPE05040,46.263252,11.341065,560
SHAPE05040,46.263165,11.341096,561
SHAPE05040,46.26297,11.341173,562
SHAPE05040,46.262703,11.34123,563
SHAPE05040,46.26246,11.341188,564
SHAPE05040,46.261814,11.34094,565
SHAPE05040,46.261543,11.34078,566
SHAPE05040,46.261425,11.340589,567
SHAPE05040,46.26107,11.339889,568
SHAPE05040,46.26107,11.339889,569
SHAPE05040,46.260876,11.339505,570
SHAPE05040,46.260796,11.339299,571
SHAPE05040,46.260784,11.339074,572
SHAPE05040,46.2608,11.338878,573
SHAPE05040,46.260807,11.338679,574
SHAPE05040,46.260757,11.33844,575
SHAPE05040,46.260723,11.338364,576
SHAPE05040,46.260345,11.337564,577
SHAPE05040,46.26025,11.337453,578
SHAPE05040,46.260174,11.33744,579
SHAPE05040,46.26013,11.337517,580
SHAPE05040,46.260136,11.337635,581
SHAPE05040,46.260426,11.3386,582
SHAPE05040,46.260525,11.338907,583
SHAPE05040,46.260544,11.338985,584
SHAPE05040,46.26056,11.339343,585
SHAPE05040,46.26046,11.339694,586
SHAPE05040,46.260338,11.340056,587
SHAPE05040,46.26025,11.340691,588
SHAPE05040,46.26031,11.34097,589
SHAPE05040,46.26057,11.341365,590
SHAPE05040,46.261017,11.341953,591
SHAPE05040,46.261143,11.342065,592
SHAPE05040,46.26205,11.342889,593
SHAPE05040,46.262203,11.343042,594
SHAPE05040,46.262295,11.343148,595
SHAPE05040,46.262314,11.343242,596
SHAPE05040,46.26229,11.343326,597
SHAPE05040,46.26224,11.343382,598
SHAPE05040,46.262165,11.343351,599
SHAPE05040,46.261784,11.343112,600
SHAPE05040,46.261784,11.343112,601
SHAPE05040,46.26114,11.342707,602
SHAPE05040,46.26091,11.342571,603
SHAPE05040,46.260822,11.34253,604
SHAPE05040,46.260143,11.341973,605
SHAPE05040,46.260025,11.341868,606
SHAPE05040,46.25986,11.341646,607
SHAPE05040,46.259693,11.341289,608
SHAPE05040,46.259594,11.341209,609
SHAPE05040,46.259533,11.340979,610
SHAPE05040,46.25944,11.340483,611
SHAPE05040,46.25944,11.340187,612
SHAPE05040,46.2595,11.33998,613
SHAPE05040,46.259663,11.339628,614
SHAPE05040,46.259697,11.339453,615
SHAPE05040,46.259666,11.339327,616
SHAPE05040,46.25961,11.339183,617
SHAPE05040,46.259235,11.338701,618
SHAPE05040,46.259026,11.338372,619
SHAPE05040,46.25891,11.338101,620
SHAPE05040,46.258877,11.337901,621
SHAPE05040,46.258873,11.337649,622
SHAPE05040,46.258934,11.337439,623
SHAPE05040,46.259003,11.337281,624
SHAPE05040,46.259087,11.337063,625
SHAPE05040,46.2591,11.336948,626
SHAPE05040,46.25909,11.336809,627
SHAPE05040,46.259052,11.336695,628
SHAPE05040,46.258976,11.336496,629
SHAPE05040,46.25888,11.336157,630
SHAPE05040,46.258755,11.335839,631
SHAPE05040,46.258595,11.335323,632
SHAPE05040,46.258274,11.334695,633
SHAPE05040,46.258,11.33424,634
SHAPE05040,46.257732,11.333886,635
SHAPE05040,46.25742,11.333559,636
SHAPE05040,46.257225,11.333435,637
SHAPE05040,46.256973,11.333065,638
SHAPE05040,46.256924,11.332887,639
SHAPE05040,46.256924,11.332887,640
SHAPE05040,46.256874,11.332718,641
SHAPE05040,46.256878,11.332319,642
SHAPE05040,46.256924,11.332054,643
SHAPE05040,46.256985,11.3319,644
SHAPE05040,46.257298,11.331473,645
SHAPE05040,46.257477,11.331227,646
SHAPE05040,46.257877,11.330692,647
SHAPE05040,46.258057,11.330328,648
SHAPE05040,46.258144,11.330018,649
SHAPE05040,46.258156,11.32987,650
SHAPE05040,46.258083,11.329737,651
SHAPE05040,46.25796,11.329687,652
SHAPE05040,46.25762,11.329691,653
SHAPE05040,46.257305,11.329735,654
SHAPE05040,46.257042,11.329781,655
SHAPE05040,46.256725,11.329798,656
SHAPE05040,46.256374,11.329745,657
SHAPE05040,46.256126,11.3296,658
SHAPE05040,46.255806,11.329285,659
SHAPE05040,46.255672,11.329109,660
SHAPE05040,46.255558,11.328973,661
SHAPE05040,46.255535,11.328761,662
SHAPE05040,46.255585,11.328555,663
SHAPE05040,46.255787,11.32793,664
SHAPE05040,46.255997,11.327132,665
SHAPE05040,46.256077,11.326884,666
SHAPE05040,46.256165,11.326534,667
SHAPE05040,46.256203,11.326356,668
SHAPE05040,46.25623,11.326158,669
SHAPE05040,46.25624,11.325884,670
SHAPE05040,46.256226,11.325625,671
SHAPE05040,46.25621,11.325416,672
SHAPE05040,46.256172,11.324567,673
SHAPE05040,46.256065,11.324307,674
SHAPE05040,46.255917,11.324173,675
SHAPE05040,46.25576,11.324108,676
SHAPE05040,46.255623,11.324109,677
SHAPE05040,46.255432,11.324237,678
SHAPE05040,46.254974,11.32484,679
SHAPE05040,46.25459,11.325529,680
SHAPE05040,46.25439,11.325683,681
SHAPE05040,46.253933,11.325896,682
SHAPE05040,46.253735,11.325954,683
SHAPE05040,46.253635,11.325939,684
SHAPE05040,46.253544,11.325831,685
SHAPE05040,46.253506,11.32566,686
SHAPE05040,46.253487,11.325442,687
SHAPE05040,46.25349,11.324943,688
SHAPE05040,46.253452,11.324741,689
SHAPE05040,46.253296,11.324505,690
SHAPE05040,46.253143,11.324348,691
SHAPE05040,46.252995,11.324281,692
SHAPE05040,46.252563,11.324251,693
SHAPE05040,46.25213,11.324123,694
SHAPE05040,46.251434,11.323808,695
SHAPE05040,46.25095,11.323588,696
SHAPE05040,46.250626,11.323287,697
SHAPE05040,46.250286,11.322838,698
SHAPE05040,46.24991,11.322526,699
SHAPE05040,46.249676,11.32241,700
SHAPE05040,46.249577,11.322381,701
SHAPE05040,46.24949,11.322371,702
SHAPE05040,46.24938,11.322382,703
SHAPE05040,46.24926,11.322408,704
SHAPE05040,46.24913,11.32242,705
SHAPE05040,46.249035,11.322412,706
SHAPE05040,46.248943,11.322334,707
SHAPE05040,46.248833,11.322165,708
SHAPE05040,46.248665,11.321744,709
SHAPE05040,46.248585,11.321168,710
SHAPE05040,46.24855,11.320951,711
SHAPE05040,46.2485,11.320733,712
SHAPE05040,46.24795,11.318966,713
SHAPE05040,46.24792,11.318761,714
SHAPE05040,46.247902,11.318492,715
SHAPE05040,46.247906,11.318148,716
SHAPE05040,46.24788,11.317983,717
SHAPE05040,46.247814,11.317793,718
SHAPE05040,46.247726,11.317645,719
SHAPE05040,46.24741,11.317167,720
SHAPE05040,46.247322,11.316989,721
SHAPE05040,46.247234,11.316783,722
SHAPE05040,46.2471,11.316671,723
SHAPE05040,46.24632,11.316452,724
SHAPE05040,46.24609,11.31632,725
SHAPE05040,46.245834,11.316051,726
SHAPE05040,46.244987,11.315062,727
SHAPE05040,46.244747,11.314867,728
SHAPE05040,46.24462,11.314755,729
SHAPE05040,46.244514,11.314607,730
SHAPE05040,46.244442,11.314387,731
SHAPE05040,46.244404,11.31402,732
SHAPE05040,46.24433,11.313777,733
SHAPE05040,46.244217,11.313601,734
SHAPE05040,46.244057,11.313432,735
SHAPE05040,46.243824,11.313248,736
SHAPE05040,46.2436,11.313134,737
SHAPE05040,46.24334,11.313069,738
SHAPE05040,46.24308,11.313078,739
SHAPE05040,46.242397,11.313104,740
SHAPE05040,46.242176,11.31306,741
SHAPE05040,46.2419,11.312953,742
SHAPE05040,46.2417,11.312958,743
SHAPE05040,46.24151,11.313023,744
SHAPE05040,46.240658,11.313363,745
SHAPE05040,46.240532,11.313401,746
SHAPE05040,46.240395,11.313402,747
SHAPE05040,46.24015,11.313315,748
SHAPE05040,46.23986,11.313164,749
SHAPE05040,46.239662,11.31312,750
SHAPE05040,46.239227,11.313125,751
SHAPE05040,46.239014,11.313083,752
SHAPE05040,46.23881,11.312983,753
SHAPE05040,46.238605,11.312799,754
SHAPE05040,46.238453,11.312673,755
SHAPE05040,46.23815,11.312504,756
SHAPE05040,46.23787,11.31227,757
SHAPE05040,46.237576,11.311994,758
SHAPE05040,46.237354,11.311728,759
SHAPE05040,46.237186,11.311468,760
SHAPE05040,46.23705,11.311202,761
SHAPE05040,46.236397,11.309637,762
SHAPE05040,46.236362,11.309443,763
SHAPE05040,46.23637,11.309264,764
SHAPE05040,46.236492,11.308553,765
SHAPE05040,46.236477,11.308366,766
SHAPE05040,46.236416,11.30819,767
SHAPE05040,46.236374,11.308061,768
SHAPE05040,46.236313,11.307979,769
SHAPE05040,46.236103,11.307876,770
SHAPE05040,46.23602,11.307814,771
SHAPE05040,46.235977,11.307695,772
SHAPE05040,46.235966,11.307456,773
SHAPE05040,46.236034,11.306882,774
SHAPE05040,46.236103,11.3066,775
SHAPE05040,46.236217,11.306334,776
SHAPE05040,46.23622,11.306197,777
SHAPE05040,46.236263,11.305723,778
SHAPE05040,46.23633,11.30555,779
SHAPE05040,46.23635,11.305352,780
SHAPE05040,46.236324,11.305204,781
SHAPE05040,46.236244,11.305117,782
SHAPE05040,46.236126,11.305049,783
SHAPE05040,46.23564,11.304989,784
SHAPE05040,46.235344,11.305053,785
SHAPE05040,46.235226,11.305311,786
SHAPE05040,46.235004,11.305397,787
SHAPE05040,46.234814,11.305376,788
SHAPE05040,46.234535,11.305088,789
SHAPE05040,46.23426,11.304573,790
SHAPE05040,46.234077,11.30406,791
SHAPE05040,46.2339,11.303617,792
SHAPE05040,46.233692,11.303314,793
SHAPE05040,46.233665,11.303191,794
SHAPE05040,46.233624,11.303004,795
SHAPE05040,46.23354,11.302858,796
SHAPE05040,46.233353,11.302691,797
SHAPE05040,46.2333,11.302542,798
SHAPE05040,46.233284,11.30231,799
SHAPE05040,46.23327,11.302196,800
SHAPE05040,46.233242,11.302105,801
SHAPE05040,46.233196,11.302082,802
SHAPE05040,46.23294,11.302082,803
SHAPE05040,46.232822,11.302074,804
SHAPE05040,46.232723,11.302011,805
SHAPE05040,46.232533,11.301847,806
SHAPE05040,46.232136,11.301536,807
SHAPE05040,46.231903,11.301414,808
SHAPE05040,46.231762,11.301287,809
SHAPE05040,46.23159,11.301122,810
SHAPE05040,46.231495,11.301092,811
SHAPE05040,46.231388,11.301054,812
SHAPE05040,46.23121,11.301117,813
SHAPE05040,46.23127,11.301064,814
SHAPE05040,46.23128,11.300983,815
SHAPE05040,46.231266,11.300908,816
SHAPE05040,46.23123,11.300867,817
SHAPE05040,46.23117,11.300843,818
SHAPE05040,46.23108,11.300798,819
SHAPE05040,46.231003,11.300646,820
SHAPE05040,46.230972,11.300339,821
SHAPE05040,46.230927,11.29989,822
SHAPE05040,46.230892,11.299654,823
SHAPE05040,46.23081,11.299273,824
SHAPE05040,46.230762,11.299141,825
SHAPE05040,46.23066,11.298978,826
SHAPE05040,46.23061,11.298867,827
SHAPE05040,46.230606,11.298801,828
SHAPE05040,46.23052,11.298813,829
SHAPE05040,46.23043,11.298745,830
SHAPE05040,46.230328,11.298779,831
SHAPE05040,46.230247,11.298646,832
SHAPE05040,46.230206,11.29848,833
SHAPE05040,46.230145,11.298342,834
SHAPE05040,46.2301,11.298291,835
SHAPE05040,46.230034,11.298281,836
SHAPE05040,46.23,11.298198,837
SHAPE05040,46.22997,11.298152,838
SHAPE05040,46.229923,11.298108,839
SHAPE05040,46.229584,11.298137,840
SHAPE05040,46.229477,11.298148,841
SHAPE05040,46.229424,11.298153,842
SHAPE05040,46.229416,11.298223,843
SHAPE05040,46.22941,11.298247,844
SHAPE05040,46.22941,11.298247,845
SHAPE05040,46.229416,11.298223,846
SHAPE05040,46.229424,11.298153,847
SHAPE05040,46.229477,11.298148,848
SHAPE05040,46.229584,11.298137,849
SHAPE05040,46.229923,11.298108,850
SHAPE05040,46.22997,11.298152,851
SHAPE05040,46.23,11.298198,852
SHAPE05040,46.230034,11.298281,853
SHAPE05040,46.230034,11.29837,854
SHAPE05040,46.22998,11.298501,855
SHAPE05040,46.22997,11.298521,856
SHAPE05040,46.229942,11.298566,857
SHAPE05040,46.229916,11.298687,858
SHAPE05040,46.22991,11.298747,859
SHAPE05040,46.22989,11.299151,860
SHAPE05040,46.22994,11.299648,861
SHAPE05040,46.229977,11.299887,862
SHAPE05040,46.230015,11.300149,863
SHAPE05040,46.23002,11.300376,864
SHAPE05040,46.22998,11.300464,865
SHAPE05040,46.22981,11.300369,866
SHAPE05040,46.229733,11.300369,867
SHAPE05040,46.22963,11.300369,868
SHAPE05040,46.229603,11.300377,869
SHAPE05040,46.229527,11.300402,870
SHAPE05040,46.22932,11.300466,871
SHAPE05040,46.229103,11.300623,872
SHAPE05040,46.22907,11.300648,873
SHAPE05040,46.228703,11.300989,874
SHAPE05040,46.22842,11.301273,875
SHAPE05040,46.22835,11.301343,876
SHAPE05040,46.22824,11.30131,877
SHAPE05040,46.228115,11.301102,878
SHAPE05040,46.227917,11.299655,879
SHAPE05040,46.22789,11.299212,880
SHAPE05040,46.22828,11.298182,881
SHAPE05040,46.22837,11.297748,882
SHAPE05040,46.228477,11.297499,883
SHAPE05040,46.2285,11.297225,884
SHAPE05040,46.228813,11.296914,885
SHAPE05040,46.228977,11.296603,886
SHAPE05040,46.229233,11.295975,887
SHAPE05040,46.229336,11.295688,888
SHAPE05040,46.229378,11.295497,889
SHAPE05040,46.229393,11.295373,890
SHAPE05040,46.229362,11.29453,891
SHAPE05040,46.22937,11.294309,892
SHAPE05040,46.229412,11.294024,893
SHAPE05040,46.229485,11.293742,894
SHAPE05040,46.229527,11.293542,895
SHAPE05040,46.229538,11.293317,896
SHAPE05040,46.229527,11.293125,897
SHAPE05040,46.22943,11.292855,898
SHAPE05040,46.22931,11.292621,899
SHAPE05040,46.22905,11.292276,900
SHAPE05040,46.228867,11.292111,901
SHAPE05040,46.228756,11.292035,902
SHAPE05040,46.228485,11.291928,903
SHAPE05040,46.228085,11.291964,904
SHAPE05040,46.22784,11.292117,905
SHAPE05040,46.22774,11.2923,906
SHAPE05040,46.22772,11.29266,907
SHAPE05040,46.227905,11.293242,908
SHAPE05040,46.227913,11.293388,909
SHAPE05040,46.227886,11.293486,910
SHAPE05040,46.227795,11.293616,911
SHAPE05040,46.227165,11.294023,912
SHAPE05040,46.227062,11.294067,913
SHAPE05040,46.226856,11.294106,914
SHAPE05040,46.226658,11.294079,915
SHAPE05040,46.226505,11.294005,916
SHAPE05040,46.226337,11.293897,917
SHAPE05040,46.2262,11.293851,918
SHAPE05040,46.226116,11.293885,919
SHAPE05040,46.225857,11.29401,920
SHAPE05040,46.225693,11.294025,921
SHAPE05040,46.22558,11.293983,922
SHAPE05040,46.22543,11.293903,923
SHAPE05040,46.224766,11.293567,924
SHAPE05040,46.22458,11.293486,925
SHAPE05040,46.224426,11.293454,926
SHAPE05040,46.224037,11.293352,927
SHAPE05040,46.2239,11.293339,928
SHAPE05040,46.223305,11.293427,929
SHAPE05040,46.223145,11.293628,930
SHAPE05040,46.222866,11.293923,931
SHAPE05040,46.222298,11.29395,932
SHAPE05040,46.222195,11.293992,933
SHAPE05040,46.22158,11.293892,934
SHAPE05040,46.22148,11.29421,935
SHAPE05040,46.22148,11.29421,936
SHAPE05040,46.22144,11.29435,937
SHAPE05040,46.221382,11.294655,938
SHAPE05040,46.221313,11.294757,939
SHAPE05040,46.221256,11.294729,940
SHAPE05040,46.22125,11.294726,941
SHAPE05040,46.221172,11.294588,942
SHAPE05040,46.22113,11.294516,943
SHAPE05040,46.22107,11.29446,944
SHAPE05040,46.22101,11.294427,945
SHAPE05040,46.220673,11.294294,946
SHAPE05040,46.220455,11.294222,947
SHAPE05040,46.220337,11.29417,948
SHAPE05040,46.22028,11.294137,949
SHAPE05040,46.220253,11.294115,950
SHAPE05040,46.220222,11.294076,951
SHAPE05040,46.22019,11.29401,952
SHAPE05040,46.220146,11.293938,953
SHAPE05040,46.220078,11.293792,954
SHAPE05040,46.22006,11.293742,955
SHAPE05040,46.219967,11.293549,956
SHAPE05040,46.219883,11.293351,957
SHAPE05040,46.21981,11.293208,958
SHAPE05040,46.21976,11.293149,959
SHAPE05040,46.219707,11.293084,960
SHAPE05040,46.219692,11.29307,961
SHAPE05040,46.219692,11.29307,962
SHAPE05040,46.219643,11.293025,963
SHAPE05040,46.21958,11.292978,964
SHAPE05040,46.219524,11.292918,965
SHAPE05040,46.21946,11.292822,966
SHAPE05040,46.21924,11.292334,967
SHAPE05040,46.219025,11.291862,968
SHAPE05040,46.218933,11.29165,969
SHAPE05040,46.21877,11.291148,970
SHAPE05040,46.218643,11.290481,971
SHAPE05040,46.2186,11.29027,972
SHAPE05040,46.218536,11.290071,973
SHAPE05040,46.21803,11.288655,974
SHAPE05040,46.218025,11.288445,975
SHAPE05040,46.218037,11.288353,976
SHAPE05040,46.21805,11.288293,977
SHAPE05040,46.218075,11.288294,978
SHAPE05040,46.218098,11.288284,979
SHAPE05040,46.21812,11.288264,980
SHAPE05040,46.218136,11.288237,981
SHAPE05040,46.218147,11.288202,982
SHAPE05040,46.21815,11.288166,983
SHAPE05040,46.218143,11.28813,984
SHAPE05040,46.218132,11.288097,985
SHAPE05040,46.218002,11.287663,986
SHAPE05040,46.21773,11.286687,987
SHAPE05040,46.217552,11.286256,988
SHAPE05040,46.2175,11.286011,989
SHAPE05040,46.21747,11.28574,990
SHAPE05040,46.21747,11.284635,991
SHAPE05040,46.21743,11.2844,992
SHAPE05040,46.217373,11.284194,993
SHAPE05040,46.21728,11.283979,994
SHAPE05040,46.217163,11.283783,995
SHAPE05040,46.216057,11.282133,996
SHAPE05040,46.215702,11.281781,997
SHAPE05040,46.215282,11.281545,998
SHAPE05040,46.215054,11.281326,999
SHAPE05040,46.214874,11.280996,1000
SHAPE05040,46.214428,11.279572,1001
SHAPE05040,46.21411,11.278524,1002
SHAPE05040,46.214073,11.27816,1003
SHAPE05040,46.214058,11.27783,1004
SHAPE05040,46.214104,11.277325,1005
SHAPE05040,46.21437,11.276375,1006
SHAPE05040,46.21448,11.275878,1007
SHAPE05040,46.21453,11.275159,1008
SHAPE05040,46.21454,11.274544,1009
SHAPE05040,46.214622,11.274217,1010
SHAPE05040,46.214756,11.273976,1011
SHAPE05040,46.21518,11.273076,1012
SHAPE05040,46.215267,11.272831,1013
SHAPE05040,46.215355,11.272509,1014
SHAPE05040,46.21542,11.271883,1015
SHAPE05040,46.21547,11.271586,1016
SHAPE05040,46.21565,11.270924,1017
SHAPE05040,46.21566,11.270693,1018
SHAPE05040,46.215607,11.270411,1019
SHAPE05040,46.215557,11.270289,1020
SHAPE05040,46.215446,11.270143,1021
SHAPE05040,46.21529,11.270018,1022
SHAPE05040,46.21519,11.269971,1023
SHAPE05040,46.215046,11.269963,1024
SHAPE05040,46.21372,11.270177,1025
SHAPE05040,46.213573,11.270244,1026
SHAPE05040,46.21342,11.270385,1027
SHAPE05040,46.212883,11.271125,1028
SHAPE05040,46.212757,11.271225,1029
SHAPE05040,46.212605,11.271262,1030
SHAPE05040,46.21205,11.271319,1031
SHAPE05040,46.211933,11.271367,1032
SHAPE05040,46.211277,11.271815,1033
SHAPE05040,46.21116,11.271918,1034
SHAPE05040,46.211037,11.272087,1035
SHAPE05040,46.21095,11.272353,1036
SHAPE05040,46.210907,11.272482,1037
SHAPE05040,46.210907,11.272482,1038
SHAPE05040,46.21082,11.272754,1039
SHAPE05040,46.210728,11.272901,1040
SHAPE05040,46.210583,11.273026,1041
SHAPE05040,46.21021,11.273046,1042
SHAPE05040,46.210045,11.273055,1043
SHAPE05040,46.209892,11.273022,1044
SHAPE05040,46.209763,11.272956,1045
SHAPE05040,46.209145,11.272338,1046
SHAPE05040,46.20903,11.272139,1047
SHAPE05040,46.208714,11.271301,1048
SHAPE05040,46.208668,11.271073,1049
SHAPE05040,46.208675,11.27075,1050
SHAPE05040,46.20896,11.26988,1051
SHAPE05040,46.208973,11.269682,1052
SHAPE05040,46.20893,11.269497,1053
SHAPE05040,46.208836,11.269355,1054
SHAPE05040,46.20838,11.26905,1055
SHAPE05040,46.208202,11.268871,1056
SHAPE05040,46.20789,11.268218,1057
SHAPE05040,46.207767,11.26771,1058
SHAPE05040,46.20764,11.267456,1059
SHAPE05040,46.20761,11.267395,1060
SHAPE05040,46.20751,11.267201,1061
SHAPE05040,46.207245,11.266887,1062
SHAPE05040,46.207146,11.26681,1063
SHAPE05040,46.20696,11.266681,1064
SHAPE05040,46.206833,11.266527,1065
SHAPE05040,46.206814,11.266452,1066
SHAPE05040,46.206814,11.266452,1067
SHAPE05040,46.20678,11.266317,1068
SHAPE05040,46.206783,11.266132,1069
SHAPE05040,46.20682,11.266021,1070
SHAPE05040,46.206833,11.265985,1071
SHAPE05040,46.20684,11.265965,1072
SHAPE05040,46.20696,11.265645,1073
SHAPE05040,46.206974,11.265596,1074
SHAPE05040,46.207035,11.265307,1075
SHAPE05040,46.20713,11.264457,1076
SHAPE05040,46.20712,11.263956,1077
SHAPE05040,46.207066,11.263124,1078
SHAPE05040,46.20712,11.262066,1079
SHAPE05040,46.20712,11.262066,1080
SHAPE05040,46.20718,11.260863,1081
SHAPE05040,46.207127,11.259351,1082
SHAPE05040,46.207115,11.258997,1083
SHAPE05040,46.207184,11.257737,1084
SHAPE05040,46.207275,11.25729,1085
SHAPE05040,46.207386,11.257037,1086
SHAPE05040,46.20762,11.256748,1087
SHAPE05040,46.207718,11.256694,1088
SHAPE05040,46.20802,11.256523,1089
SHAPE05040,46.20802,11.256523,1090
SHAPE05040,46.208344,11.256341,1091
SHAPE05040,46.208534,11.256234,1092
SHAPE05040,46.209064,11.255404,1093
SHAPE05040,46.21031,11.254623,1094
SHAPE05040,46.210403,11.254513,1095
SHAPE05040,46.210457,11.254423,1096
SHAPE05040,46.210506,11.254284,1097
SHAPE05040,46.210518,11.254089,1098
SHAPE05040,46.21048,11.253946,1099
SHAPE05040,46.210426,11.253841,1100
SHAPE05040,46.210358,11.253778,1101
SHAPE05040,46.21027,11.253758,1102
SHAPE05040,46.209965,11.253781,1103
SHAPE05040,46.209667,11.25374,1104
SHAPE05040,46.20948,11.253699,1105
SHAPE05040,46.209312,11.253546,1106
SHAPE05040,46.208458,11.252675,1107
SHAPE05040,46.208214,11.252522,1108
SHAPE05040,46.207333,11.252147,1109
SHAPE05040,46.205395,11.250672,1110
SHAPE05040,46.205284,11.250549,1111
SHAPE05040,46.20521,11.250392,1112
SHAPE05040,46.20514,11.250154,1113
SHAPE05040,46.205112,11.24986,1114
SHAPE05040,46.205242,11.248546,1115
SHAPE05040,46.205242,11.248305,1116
SHAPE05040,46.205196,11.248094,1117
SHAPE05040,46.205105,11.247917,1118
SHAPE05040,46.20497,11.247794,1119
SHAPE05040,46.204865,11.247731,1120
SHAPE05040,46.204716,11.247739,1121
SHAPE05040,46.204464,11.247822,1122
SHAPE05040,46.2043,11.247825,1123
SHAPE05040,46.204174,11.247782,1124
SHAPE05040,46.203568,11.247309,1125
SHAPE05040,46.20339,11.247202,1126
SHAPE05040,46.20311,11.247123,1127
SHAPE05040,46.202835,11.247075,1128
SHAPE05040,46.19933,11.246668,1129
SHAPE05040,46.19861,11.246658,1130
SHAPE05040,46.19821,11.246665,1131
SHAPE05040,46.197662,11.246675,1132
SHAPE05040,46.197327,11.24668,1133
SHAPE05040,46.197033,11.246638,1134
SHAPE05040,46.197033,11.246638,1135
SHAPE05040,46.196915,11.246621,1136
SHAPE05040,46.196533,11.246532,1137
SHAPE05040,46.196484,11.246518,1138
SHAPE05040,46.1963,11.246347,1139
SHAPE05040,46.196228,11.246204,1140
SHAPE05040,46.196182,11.245901,1141
SHAPE05040,46.196182,11.245625,1142
SHAPE05040,46.19618,11.245289,1143
SHAPE05040,46.196148,11.245147,1144
SHAPE05040,46.196102,11.245032,1145
SHAPE05040,46.196037,11.244947,1146
SHAPE05040,46.195988,11.244884,1147
SHAPE05040,46.195858,11.244823,1148
SHAPE05040,46.195683,11.244835,1149
SHAPE05040,46.195316,11.24495,1150
SHAPE05040,46.194817,11.245128,1151
SHAPE05040,46.19425,11.245346,1152
SHAPE05040,46.193752,11.245537,1153
SHAPE05040,46.193558,11.245551,1154
SHAPE05040,46.19335,11.245513,1155
SHAPE05040,46.19239,11.245142,1156
SHAPE05040,46.190937,11.244565,1157
SHAPE05040,46.19066,11.24442,1158
SHAPE05040,46.19043,11.24416,1159
SHAPE05040,46.190224,11.24392,1160
SHAPE05040,46.189648,11.243252,1161
SHAPE05040,46.189377,11.243002,1162
SHAPE05040,46.18912,11.242827,1163
SHAPE05040,46.188904,11.242656,1164
SHAPE05040,46.18822,11.242195,1165
SHAPE05040,46.187847,11.241988,1166
SHAPE05040,46.18738,11.241897,1167
SHAPE05040,46.18708,11.241857,1168
SHAPE05040,46.18677,11.241842,1169
SHAPE05040,46.186325,11.241894,1170
SHAPE05040,46.186085,11.241913,1171
SHAPE05040,46.185978,11.241901,1172
SHAPE05040,46.185806,11.24189,1173
SHAPE05040,46.184937,11.24183,1174
SHAPE05040,46.18478,11.241806,1175
SHAPE05040,46.18469,11.24177,1176
SHAPE05040,46.184544,11.241686,1177
SHAPE05040,46.184433,11.24159,1178
SHAPE05040,46.184353,11.241497,1179
SHAPE05040,46.184242,11.241363,1180
SHAPE05040,46.183926,11.241021,1181
SHAPE05040,46.183723,11.240777,1182
SHAPE05040,46.183723,11.240777,1183
SHAPE05040,46.183674,11.240716,1184
SHAPE05040,46.183456,11.240436,1185
SHAPE05040,46.18305,11.239946,1186
SHAPE05040,46.18286,11.239581,1187
SHAPE05040,46.18263,11.23942,1188
SHAPE05040,46.182594,11.239388,1189
SHAPE05040,46.182564,11.239283,1190
SHAPE05040,46.182518,11.239192,1191
SHAPE05040,46.18243,11.239065,1192
SHAPE05040,46.182224,11.238624,1193
SHAPE05040,46.181988,11.238194,1194
SHAPE05040,46.18175,11.237834,1195
SHAPE05040,46.181698,11.237712,1196
SHAPE05040,46.181606,11.237494,1197
SHAPE05040,46.181396,11.237073,1198
SHAPE05040,46.18127,11.23688,1199
SHAPE05040,46.181202,11.236782,1200
SHAPE05040,46.18117,11.236672,1201
SHAPE05040,46.18117,11.236672,1202
SHAPE05040,46.18111,11.236465,1203
SHAPE05040,46.181034,11.236094,1204
SHAPE05040,46.18101,11.235966,1205
SHAPE05040,46.18095,11.235644,1206
SHAPE05040,46.18085,11.235119,1207
SHAPE05040,46.180836,11.235045,1208
SHAPE05040,46.18074,11.234273,1209
SHAPE05040,46.18074,11.234273,1210
SHAPE05040,46.180637,11.23345,1211
SHAPE05040,46.180664,11.233208,1212
SHAPE05040,46.18081,11.23269,1213
SHAPE05040,46.180847,11.232553,1214
SHAPE05040,46.180946,11.232141,1215
SHAPE05040,46.18109,11.231977,1216
SHAPE05040,46.181145,11.231936,1217
SHAPE05040,46.181168,11.231899,1218
SHAPE05040,46.181175,11.231838,1219
SHAPE05040,46.181213,11.230983,1220
SHAPE05040,46.181225,11.230891,1221
SHAPE05040,46.181267,11.230743,1222
SHAPE05040,46.181396,11.230204,1223
SHAPE05040,46.181427,11.229987,1224
SHAPE05040,46.181484,11.229048,1225
SHAPE05040,46.181484,11.228905,1226
SHAPE05040,46.181465,11.228725,1227
SHAPE05040,46.18141,11.22851,1228
SHAPE05040,46.181393,11.228326,1229
SHAPE05040,46.181385,11.228262,1230
SHAPE05040,46.181393,11.228208,1231
SHAPE05040,46.1814,11.228161,1232
SHAPE05040,46.181423,11.228086,1233
SHAPE05040,46.18143,11.228004,1234
SHAPE05040,46.181416,11.227923,1235
SHAPE05040,46.181385,11.227858,1236
SHAPE05040,46.181343,11.227808,1237
SHAPE05040,46.181293,11.22778,1238
SHAPE05040,46.18124,11.227777,1239
SHAPE05040,46.181187,11.227797,1240
SHAPE05040,46.18114,11.22784,1241
SHAPE05040,46.181107,11.227901,1242
SHAPE05040,46.181087,11.227976,1243
SHAPE05040,46.181087,11.228054,1244
SHAPE05040,46.181023,11.228036,1245
SHAPE05040,46.18089,11.228068,1246
SHAPE05040,46.180626,11.228161,1247
SHAPE05040,46.18024,11.22832,1248
SHAPE05040,46.18024,11.22832,1249
SHAPE05040,46.180042,11.228402,1250
SHAPE05040,46.17991,11.228432,1251
SHAPE05040,46.17973,11.228423,1252
SHAPE05040,46.17955,11.228309,1253
SHAPE05040,46.17941,11.228152,1254
SHAPE05040,46.17928,11.227938,1255
SHAPE05040,46.178787,11.227071,1256
SHAPE05040,46.17839,11.226396,1257
SHAPE05040,46.178337,11.226302,1258
SHAPE05040,46.178165,11.225997,1259
SHAPE05040,46.178165,11.225997,1260
SHAPE05040,46.177746,11.225249,1261
SHAPE05040,46.177704,11.225171,1262
SHAPE05040,46.177654,11.225078,1263
SHAPE05040,46.177265,11.224409,1264
SHAPE05040,46.177223,11.224355,1265
SHAPE05040,46.17717,11.224271,1266
SHAPE05040,46.177124,11.224223,1267
SHAPE05040,46.17706,11.224149,1268
SHAPE05040,46.176956,11.224069,1269
SHAPE05040,46.17686,11.223987,1270
SHAPE05040,46.176785,11.223931,1271
SHAPE05040,46.17676,11.223914,1272
SHAPE05040,46.176403,11.223661,1273
SHAPE05040,46.175938,11.22338,1274
SHAPE05040,46.175526,11.2231,1275
SHAPE05040,46.1755,11.223087,1276
SHAPE05040,46.175404,11.22301,1277
SHAPE05040,46.175354,11.222942,1278
SHAPE05040,46.17532,11.222858,1279
SHAPE05040,46.1752,11.222483,1280
SHAPE05040,46.17506,11.222563,1281
SHAPE05040,46.17499,11.222608,1282
SHAPE05040,46.17481,11.222716,1283
SHAPE05040,46.174442,11.222934,1284
SHAPE05040,46.174393,11.222953,1285
SHAPE05040,46.174202,11.223076,1286
SHAPE05040,46.174004,11.223192,1287
SHAPE05040,46.173786,11.223332,1288
SHAPE05040,46.17367,11.223303,1289
SHAPE05040,46.173462,11.223205,1290
SHAPE05040,46.173435,11.223183,1291
SHAPE05040,46.172916,11.223486,1292
SHAPE05040,46.172916,11.223486,1293
SHAPE05040,46.173435,11.223183,1294
SHAPE05040,46.173462,11.223205,1295
SHAPE05040,46.17367,11.223303,1296
SHAPE05040,46.173786,11.223332,1297
SHAPE05040,46.174004,11.223192,1298
SHAPE05040,46.174202,11.223076,1299
SHAPE05040,46.174393,11.222953,1300
SHAPE05040,46.174442,11.222934,1301
SHAPE05040,46.17481,11.222716,1302
SHAPE05040,46.17499,11.222608,1303
SHAPE05040,46.17506,11.222563,1304
SHAPE05040,46.1752,11.222483,1305
SHAPE05040,46.175156,11.222281,1306
SHAPE05040,46.1751,11.222045,1307
SHAPE05040,46.1751,11.222045,1308
SHAPE05040,46.175068,11.221916,1309
SHAPE05040,46.17492,11.221247,1310
SHAPE05040,46.174873,11.221039,1311
SHAPE05040,46.17478,11.220633,1312
SHAPE05040,46.17475,11.220481,1313
SHAPE05040,46.17469,11.2202,1314
SHAPE05040,46.174637,11.219963,1315
SHAPE05040,46.174526,11.219456,1316
SHAPE05040,46.174404,11.218901,1317
SHAPE05040,46.174385,11.218816,1318
SHAPE05040,46.17436,11.218694,1319
SHAPE05040,46.174328,11.218597,1320
SHAPE05040,46.174305,11.218464,1321
SHAPE05040,46.174294,11.218329,1322
SHAPE05040,46.17432,11.218174,1323
SHAPE05040,46.17441,11.217862,1324
SHAPE05040,46.174435,11.21779,1325
SHAPE05040,46.174454,11.21783,1326
SHAPE05040,46.174553,11.21751,1327
SHAPE05040,46.174618,11.217302,1328
SHAPE05040,46.17463,11.217299,1329
SHAPE05040,46.174583,11.217543,1330
SHAPE05040,46.174583,11.217543,1331
SHAPE05040,46.17463,11.217299,1332
SHAPE05040,46.174618,11.217302,1333
SHAPE05040,46.174553,11.21751,1334
SHAPE05040,46.174454,11.21783,1335
SHAPE05040,46.174435,11.21779,1336
SHAPE05040,46.174458,11.217723,1337
SHAPE05040,46.174496,11.217587,1338
SHAPE05040,46.17465,11.217181,1339
SHAPE05040,46.17476,11.216966,1340
SHAPE05040,46.175034,11.216491,1341
SHAPE05040,46.17526,11.216095,1342
SHAPE05040,46.175365,11.215874,1343
SHAPE05040,46.175453,11.21563,1344
SHAPE05040,46.175518,11.215386,1345
SHAPE05040,46.175568,11.214942,1346
SHAPE05040,46.175564,11.214781,1347
SHAPE05040,46.17555,11.214631,1348
SHAPE05040,46.175518,11.214494,1349
SHAPE05040,46.175465,11.214337,1350
SHAPE05040,46.175343,11.214124,1351
SHAPE05040,46.17508,11.213682,1352
SHAPE05040,46.175056,11.213645,1353
SHAPE05040,46.174942,11.213424,1354
SHAPE05040,46.17481,11.213185,1355
SHAPE05040,46.174747,11.213098,1356
SHAPE05040,46.17468,11.213032,1357
SHAPE05040,46.174595,11.212986,1358
SHAPE05040,46.174507,11.212976,1359
SHAPE05040,46.174416,11.212993,1360
SHAPE05040,46.174343,11.213027,1361
SHAPE05040,46.174263,11.213099,1362
SHAPE05040,46.17421,11.213181,1363
SHAPE05040,46.174038,11.213463,1364
SHAPE05040,46.173935,11.213658,1365
SHAPE05040,46.173798,11.213832,1366
SHAPE05040,46.173576,11.214053,1367
SHAPE05040,46.17343,11.214151,1368
SHAPE05040,46.17333,11.214212,1369
SHAPE05040,46.173244,11.214252,1370
SHAPE05040,46.173164,11.214272,1371
SHAPE05040,46.173077,11.214272,1372
SHAPE05040,46.172577,11.214118,1373
SHAPE05040,46.17245,11.214093,1374
SHAPE05040,46.172203,11.214088,1375
SHAPE05040,46.17213,11.214073,1376
SHAPE05040,46.17203,11.214026,1377
SHAPE05040,46.171593,11.213774,1378
SHAPE05040,46.171402,11.213656,1379
SHAPE05040,46.17126,11.213523,1380
SHAPE05040,46.171165,11.213373,1381
SHAPE05040,46.171024,11.213058,1382
SHAPE05040,46.170525,11.21191,1383
SHAPE05040,46.170242,11.211231,1384
SHAPE05040,46.170105,11.21095,1385
SHAPE05040,46.16995,11.21073,1386
SHAPE05040,46.169666,11.21041,1387
SHAPE05040,46.169334,11.210062,1388
SHAPE05040,46.169178,11.209899,1389
SHAPE05040,46.169178,11.209899,1390
SHAPE05040,46.168507,11.209199,1391
SHAPE05040,46.16778,11.208362,1392
SHAPE05040,46.16753,11.20807,1393
SHAPE05040,46.16736,11.207909,1394
SHAPE05040,46.16714,11.207743,1395
SHAPE05040,46.167065,11.207676,1396
SHAPE05040,46.16699,11.207582,1397
SHAPE05040,46.166473,11.206574,1398
SHAPE05040,46.166275,11.206178,1399
SHAPE05040,46.166096,11.205774,1400
SHAPE05040,46.166,11.2055,1401
SHAPE05040,46.16575,11.204762,1402
SHAPE05040,46.165684,11.20461,1403
SHAPE05040,46.16543,11.204171,1404
SHAPE05040,46.165028,11.203525,1405
SHAPE05040,46.165028,11.203525,1406
SHAPE05040,46.16451,11.202692,1407
SHAPE05040,46.164204,11.202189,1408
SHAPE05040,46.163998,11.201733,1409
SHAPE05040,46.16384,11.201412,1410
SHAPE05040,46.163677,11.201097,1411
SHAPE05040,46.16356,11.200944,1412
SHAPE05040,46.163223,11.200624,1413
SHAPE05040,46.162872,11.200237,1414
SHAPE05040,46.16277,11.200097,1415
SHAPE05040,46.161884,11.198511,1416
SHAPE05040,46.161823,11.198414,1417
SHAPE05040,46.161823,11.198414,1418
SHAPE05040,46.161625,11.198084,1419
SHAPE05040,46.161137,11.197444,1420
SHAPE05040,46.16076,11.196943,1421
SHAPE05040,46.160675,11.1968,1422
SHAPE05040,46.16061,11.196647,1423
SHAPE05040,46.16037,11.19593,1424
SHAPE05040,46.1603,11.195693,1425
SHAPE05040,46.160275,11.195534,1426
SHAPE05040,46.16027,11.19535,1427
SHAPE05040,46.160286,11.194949,1428
SHAPE05040,46.16029,11.194634,1429
SHAPE05040,46.160282,11.194491,1430
SHAPE05040,46.160233,11.194293,1431
SHAPE05040,46.16016,11.194148,1432
SHAPE05040,46.16004,11.193966,1433
SHAPE05040,46.15999,11.193916,1434
SHAPE05040,46.159737,11.193647,1435
SHAPE05040,46.15949,11.193416,1436
SHAPE05040,46.15927,11.193117,1437
SHAPE05040,46.159172,11.192914,1438
SHAPE05040,46.159084,11.192689,1439
SHAPE05040,46.159016,11.19247,1440
SHAPE05040,46.15896,11.19224,1441
SHAPE05040,46.15891,11.192,1442
SHAPE05040,46.15891,11.192,1443
SHAPE05040,46.158863,11.191769,1444
SHAPE05040,46.158848,11.191546,1445
SHAPE05040,46.15886,11.191328,1446
SHAPE05040,46.15888,11.191162,1447
SHAPE05040,46.158913,11.191034,1448
SHAPE05040,46.159332,11.190122,1449
SHAPE05040,46.159473,11.189863,1450
SHAPE05040,46.15961,11.189717,1451
SHAPE05040,46.159687,11.189638,1452
SHAPE05040,46.159824,11.189541,1453
SHAPE05040,46.159866,11.189512,1454
SHAPE05040,46.159992,11.189342,1455
SHAPE05040,46.16005,11.189221,1456
SHAPE05040,46.160095,11.189084,1457
SHAPE05040,46.160133,11.188912,1458
SHAPE05040,46.160152,11.188699,1459
SHAPE05040,46.160168,11.188424,1460
SHAPE05040,46.160175,11.18819,1461
SHAPE05040,46.160194,11.188077,1462
SHAPE05040,46.160213,11.187997,1463
SHAPE05040,46.160255,11.187892,1464
SHAPE05040,46.160255,11.187892,1465
SHAPE05040,46.16031,11.187756,1466
SHAPE05040,46.160404,11.187578,1467
SHAPE05040,46.160458,11.187487,1468
SHAPE05040,46.160564,11.187312,1469
SHAPE05040,46.160667,11.18712,1470
SHAPE05040,46.16073,11.187031,1471
SHAPE05040,46.160767,11.186972,1472
SHAPE05040,46.160816,11.186918,1473
SHAPE05040,46.160946,11.186737,1474
SHAPE05040,46.16121,11.186392,1475
SHAPE05040,46.161255,11.186304,1476
SHAPE05040,46.161278,11.1862,1477
SHAPE05040,46.161335,11.18574,1478
SHAPE05040,46.161415,11.185033,1479
SHAPE05040,46.161457,11.184837,1480
SHAPE05040,46.161522,11.184659,1481
SHAPE05040,46.161617,11.184491,1482
SHAPE05040,46.16173,11.184333,1483
SHAPE05040,46.16185,11.184212,1484
SHAPE05040,46.162006,11.184101,1485
SHAPE05040,46.162407,11.183917,1486
SHAPE05040,46.162838,11.183797,1487
SHAPE05040,46.162956,11.183746,1488
SHAPE05040,46.163204,11.183588,1489
SHAPE05040,46.163467,11.183406,1490
SHAPE05040,46.163548,11.183369,1491
SHAPE05040,46.16377,11.183311,1492
SHAPE05040,46.163982,11.183259,1493
SHAPE05040,46.164135,11.183179,1494
SHAPE05040,46.166035,11.18197,1495
SHAPE05040,46.16609,11.181913,1496
SHAPE05040,46.166157,11.181828,1497
SHAPE05040,46.166218,11.181733,1498
SHAPE05040,46.166286,11.181614,1499
SHAPE05040,46.16637,11.181453,1500
SHAPE05040,46.166637,11.180956,1501
SHAPE05040,46.166695,11.180842,1502
SHAPE05040,46.167233,11.179832,1503
SHAPE05040,46.167297,11.179691,1504
SHAPE05040,46.167336,11.179552,1505
SHAPE05040,46.167347,11.179435,1506
SHAPE05040,46.167343,11.179301,1507
SHAPE05040,46.167324,11.179161,1508
SHAPE05040,46.167297,11.179056,1509
SHAPE05040,46.16725,11.178945,1510
SHAPE05040,46.1672,11.178861,1511
SHAPE05040,46.167114,11.178781,1512
SHAPE05040,46.167007,11.178727,1513
SHAPE05040,46.166897,11.178711,1514
SHAPE05040,46.166782,11.178737,1515
SHAPE05040,46.16667,11.178799,1516
SHAPE05040,46.16617,11.179274,1517
SHAPE05040,46.16583,11.179531,1518
SHAPE05040,46.165657,11.179626,1519
SHAPE05040,46.165493,11.179698,1520
SHAPE05040,46.16533,11.179767,1521
SHAPE05040,46.164692,11.179921,1522
SHAPE05040,46.16375,11.180069,1523
SHAPE05040,46.163452,11.180075,1524
SHAPE05040,46.163147,11.180011,1525
SHAPE05040,46.162506,11.179814,1526
SHAPE05040,46.16168,11.179559,1527
SHAPE05040,46.16156,11.179482,1528
SHAPE05040,46.16144,11.17938,1529
SHAPE05040,46.161293,11.179231,1530
SHAPE05040,46.161163,11.179052,1531
SHAPE05040,46.161053,11.178872,1532
SHAPE05040,46.16092,11.178556,1533
SHAPE05040,46.160397,11.17734,1534
SHAPE05040,46.16014,11.17675,1535
SHAPE05040,46.16009,11.176605,1536
SHAPE05040,46.16007,11.176474,1537
SHAPE05040,46.16007,11.176304,1538
SHAPE05040,46.1601,11.17616,1539
SHAPE05040,46.160717,11.174396,1540
SHAPE05040,46.16075,11.174215,1541
SHAPE05040,46.16076,11.174032,1542
SHAPE05040,46.16072,11.173797,1543
SHAPE05040,46.160664,11.173613,1544
SHAPE05040,46.160545,11.173409,1545
SHAPE05040,46.160255,11.173079,1546
SHAPE05040,46.160164,11.172936,1547
SHAPE05040,46.160114,11.172805,1548
SHAPE05040,46.16007,11.172674,1549
SHAPE05040,46.160007,11.172394,1550
SHAPE05040,46.159985,11.172221,1551
SHAPE05040,46.15997,11.172084,1552
SHAPE05040,46.159817,11.171427,1553
SHAPE05040,46.159748,11.171165,1554
SHAPE05040,46.159653,11.170843,1555
SHAPE05040,46.159653,11.170843,1556
SHAPE05040,46.159565,11.170538,1557
SHAPE05040,46.159473,11.170283,1558
SHAPE05040,46.15938,11.170099,1559
SHAPE05040,46.1591,11.169546,1560
SHAPE05040,46.15902,11.169391,1561
SHAPE05040,46.158928,11.169205,1562
SHAPE05040,46.158726,11.168792,1563
SHAPE05040,46.158604,11.16847,1564
SHAPE05040,46.15855,11.168273,1565
SHAPE05040,46.158306,11.167274,1566
SHAPE05040,46.15771,11.165582,1567
SHAPE05040,46.157635,11.165107,1568
SHAPE05040,46.15731,11.163836,1569
SHAPE05040,46.15724,11.163638,1570
SHAPE05040,46.157074,11.163382,1571
SHAPE05040,46.156937,11.163132,1572
SHAPE05040,46.156853,11.162916,1573
SHAPE05040,46.156788,11.162668,1574
SHAPE05040,46.15673,11.162408,1575
SHAPE05040,46.156685,11.162333,1576
SHAPE05040,46.15656,11.162271,1577
SHAPE05040,46.15645,11.161979,1578
SHAPE05040,46.155987,11.160646,1579
SHAPE05040,46.155987,11.160646,1580
SHAPE05040,46.155888,11.160362,1581
SHAPE05040,46.15554,11.15937,1582
SHAPE05040,46.155434,11.15906,1583
SHAPE05040,46.15534,11.15872,1584
SHAPE05040,46.155308,11.15846,1585
SHAPE05040,46.155296,11.158182,1586
SHAPE05040,46.15534,11.157818,1587
SHAPE05040,46.155453,11.157263,1588
SHAPE05040,46.155464,11.157091,1589
SHAPE05040,46.155464,11.156937,1590
SHAPE05040,46.15545,11.156723,1591
SHAPE05040,46.155407,11.15652,1592
SHAPE05040,46.15534,11.156314,1593
SHAPE05040,46.155334,11.156302,1594
SHAPE05040,46.155334,11.156302,1595
SHAPE05040,46.15523,11.156083,1596
SHAPE05040,46.155052,11.155772,1597
SHAPE05040,46.154823,11.155381,1598
SHAPE05040,46.15475,11.155232,1599
SHAPE05040,46.1547,11.155072,1600
SHAPE05040,46.154644,11.154902,1601
SHAPE05040,46.15462,11.154681,1602
SHAPE05040,46.154617,11.154639,1603
SHAPE05040,46.15463,11.1545,1604
SHAPE05040,46.154667,11.154371,1605
SHAPE05040,46.154747,11.154256,1606
SHAPE05040,46.154846,11.154213,1607
SHAPE05040,46.155014,11.154178,1608
SHAPE05040,46.155148,11.154119,1609
SHAPE05040,46.15526,11.15405,1610
SHAPE05040,46.155476,11.153837,1611
SHAPE05040,46.155643,11.153659,1612
SHAPE05040,46.15577,11.153487,1613
SHAPE05040,46.155846,11.153324,1614
SHAPE05040,46.155983,11.153315,1615
SHAPE05040,46.156193,11.153264,1616
SHAPE05040,46.15633,11.15323,1617
SHAPE05040,46.156437,11.153202,1618
SHAPE05040,46.156662,11.153151,1619
SHAPE05040,46.15669,11.153144,1620
SHAPE05040,46.1567,11.153139,1621
SHAPE05040,46.156834,11.153084,1622
SHAPE05040,46.15697,11.152966,1623
SHAPE05040,46.157078,11.152807,1624
SHAPE05040,46.15709,11.15278,1625
SHAPE05040,46.15709,11.15278,1626
SHAPE05040,46.157158,11.152623,1627
SHAPE05040,46.157192,11.152493,1628
SHAPE05040,46.1572,11.152332,1629
SHAPE05040,46.157173,11.151649,1630
SHAPE05040,46.15723,11.151577,1631
SHAPE05040,46.15728,11.151513,1632
SHAPE05040,46.15802,11.151299,1633
SHAPE05040,46.158253,11.151337,1634
SHAPE05040,46.158695,11.151593,1635
SHAPE05040,46.158875,11.151699,1636
SHAPE05040,46.158905,11.151753,1637
SHAPE05040,46.15895,11.151916,1638
SHAPE05040,46.159027,11.151996,1639
SHAPE05040,46.1591,11.151992,1640
SHAPE05040,46.159195,11.151921,1641
SHAPE05040,46.15939,11.15204,1642
SHAPE05040,46.159454,11.152116,1643
SHAPE05040,46.15951,11.152229,1644
SHAPE05040,46.159676,11.152774,1645
SHAPE05040,46.159454,11.151393,1646
SHAPE05040,46.15938,11.151027,1647
SHAPE05040,46.15935,11.150886,1648
SHAPE05040,46.159286,11.150676,1649
SHAPE05040,46.159134,11.150391,1650
SHAPE05040,46.15852,11.149564,1651
SHAPE05040,46.158436,11.149434,1652
SHAPE05040,46.158386,11.149313,1653
SHAPE05040,46.158188,11.148732,1654
SHAPE05040,46.15817,11.1486,1655
SHAPE05040,46.158165,11.148438,1656
SHAPE05040,46.158226,11.147904,1657
SHAPE05040,46.158226,11.147778,1658
SHAPE05040,46.158203,11.147682,1659
SHAPE05040,46.158146,11.147526,1660
SHAPE05040,46.15806,11.147369,1661
SHAPE05040,46.15781,11.146947,1662
SHAPE05040,46.157578,11.146593,1663
SHAPE05040,46.157146,11.145979,1664
SHAPE05040,46.15703,11.145826,1665
SHAPE05040,46.15696,11.145757,1666
SHAPE05040,46.156494,11.145398,1667
SHAPE05040,46.156242,11.14518,1668
SHAPE05040,46.155743,11.144683,1669
SHAPE05040,46.155315,11.144249,1670
SHAPE05040,46.15526,11.144137,1671
SHAPE05040,46.15521,11.143989,1672
SHAPE05040,46.154713,11.141741,1673
SHAPE05040,46.154655,11.141525,1674
SHAPE05040,46.154583,11.141327,1675
SHAPE05040,46.154514,11.141189,1676
SHAPE05040,46.15445,11.141087,1677
SHAPE05040,46.15438,11.141011,1678
SHAPE05040,46.153732,11.140443,1679
SHAPE05040,46.15367,11.140354,1680
SHAPE05040,46.15363,11.140195,1681
SHAPE05040,46.15357,11.139767,1682
SHAPE05040,46.15356,11.139701,1683
SHAPE05040,46.153557,11.139489,1684
SHAPE05040,46.153576,11.139332,1685
SHAPE05040,46.153618,11.13917,1686
SHAPE05040,46.15385,11.138699,1687
SHAPE05040,46.154102,11.138231,1688
SHAPE05040,46.154133,11.138179,1689
SHAPE05040,46.15415,11.138153,1690
SHAPE05040,46.154163,11.138133,1691
SHAPE05040,46.15425,11.137986,1692
SHAPE05040,46.15436,11.137807,1693
SHAPE05040,46.154495,11.137546,1694
SHAPE05040,46.15452,11.137458,1695
SHAPE05040,46.15453,11.137369,1696
SHAPE05040,46.154526,11.137234,1697
SHAPE05040,46.154522,11.137208,1698
SHAPE05040,46.154522,11.137208,1699
SHAPE05040,46.1545,11.137058,1700
SHAPE05040,46.1544,11.136435,1701
SHAPE05040,46.154358,11.136159,1702
SHAPE05040,46.15428,11.135883,1703
SHAPE05040,46.154118,11.135555,1704
SHAPE05040,46.153362,11.134377,1705
SHAPE05040,46.152615,11.132743,1706
SHAPE05040,46.15254,11.132591,1707
SHAPE05040,46.15246,11.132455,1708
SHAPE05040,46.15195,11.131784,1709
SHAPE05040,46.151867,11.131634,1710
SHAPE05040,46.15154,11.130875,1711
SHAPE05040,46.151497,11.130721,1712
SHAPE05040,46.151466,11.130508,1713
SHAPE05040,46.15143,11.129979,1714
SHAPE05040,46.1514,11.129724,1715
SHAPE05040,46.151352,11.129483,1716
SHAPE05040,46.150764,11.127014,1717
SHAPE05040,46.150692,11.126669,1718
SHAPE05040,46.15053,11.12573,1719
SHAPE05040,46.15053,11.12573,1720
SHAPE05040,46.150414,11.125054,1721
SHAPE05040,46.15023,11.123983,1722
SHAPE05040,46.1502,11.12383,1723
SHAPE05040,46.150158,11.123697,1724
SHAPE05040,46.150097,11.123556,1725
SHAPE05040,46.149902,11.123188,1726
SHAPE05040,46.14969,11.122849,1727
SHAPE05040,46.149525,11.122557,1728
SHAPE05040,46.149456,11.122396,1729
SHAPE05040,46.14938,11.122168,1730
SHAPE05040,46.149105,11.121244,1731
SHAPE05040,46.14908,11.121146,1732
SHAPE05040,46.14888,11.120507,1733
SHAPE05040,46.14883,11.120378,1734
SHAPE05040,46.148743,11.120216,1735
SHAPE05040,46.14864,11.120077,1736
SHAPE05040,46.148544,11.119994,1737
SHAPE05040,46.14804,11.119698,1738
SHAPE05040,46.14787,11.119552,1739
SHAPE05040,46.14694,11.118585,1740
SHAPE05040,46.146828,11.118504,1741
SHAPE05040,46.146717,11.118449,1742
SHAPE05040,46.1455,11.118001,1743
SHAPE05040,46.145363,11.117981,1744
SHAPE05040,46.145256,11.11801,1745
SHAPE05040,46.145184,11.118078,1746
SHAPE05040,46.145123,11.118173,1747
SHAPE05040,46.14508,11.118296,1748
SHAPE05040,46.145077,11.118417,1749
SHAPE05040,46.145107,11.118518,1750
SHAPE05040,46.145157,11.118617,1751
SHAPE05040,46.14523,11.118673,1752
SHAPE05040,46.14533,11.118699,1753
SHAPE05040,46.145527,11.118669,1754
SHAPE05040,46.145588,11.118671,1755
SHAPE05040,46.145626,11.11873,1756
SHAPE05040,46.145634,11.118799,1757
SHAPE05040,46.14561,11.118849,1758
SHAPE05040,46.145573,11.118866,1759
SHAPE05040,46.145176,11.118945,1760
SHAPE05040,46.14508,11.11893,1761
SHAPE05040,46.14388,11.118511,1762
SHAPE05040,46.14388,11.118511,1763
SHAPE05040,46.142918,11.118196,1764
SHAPE05040,46.142586,11.117949,1765
SHAPE05040,46.142326,11.117753,1766
SHAPE05040,46.142235,11.117665,1767
SHAPE05040,46.14208,11.117317,1768
SHAPE05040,46.14195,11.117035,1769
SHAPE05040,46.14169,11.116552,1770
SHAPE05040,46.14168,11.116518,1771
SHAPE05040,46.141678,11.116429,1772
SHAPE05040,46.14169,11.116325,1773
SHAPE05040,46.141758,11.116065,1774
SHAPE05040,46.141853,11.115829,1775
SHAPE05040,46.14192,11.115744,1776
SHAPE05040,46.142258,11.115449,1777
SHAPE05040,46.14236,11.115385,1778
SHAPE05040,46.14249,11.115334,1779
SHAPE05040,46.142765,11.115265,1780
SHAPE05040,46.143044,11.115172,1781
SHAPE05040,46.143353,11.114992,1782
SHAPE05040,46.143433,11.114962,1783
SHAPE05040,46.14371,11.114926,1784
SHAPE05040,46.14378,11.114907,1785
SHAPE05040,46.14382,11.11485,1786
SHAPE05040,46.143845,11.114785,1787
SHAPE05040,46.143837,11.1147,1788
SHAPE05040,46.143803,11.114629,1789
SHAPE05040,46.143764,11.114589,1790
SHAPE05040,46.143715,11.114584,1791
SHAPE05040,46.143642,11.114614,1792
SHAPE05040,46.143486,11.114737,1793
SHAPE05040,46.143356,11.11479,1794
SHAPE05040,46.143005,11.114914,1795
SHAPE05040,46.142735,11.114937,1796
SHAPE05040,46.142227,11.114946,1797
SHAPE05040,46.14183,11.114945,1798
SHAPE05040,46.14134,11.115142,1799
SHAPE05040,46.141033,11.115276,1800
SHAPE05040,46.140762,11.115465,1801
SHAPE05040,46.1407,11.115494,1802
SHAPE05040,46.140625,11.115494,1803
SHAPE05040,46.140594,11.115469,1804
SHAPE05040,46.140564,11.115428,1805
SHAPE05040,46.14054,11.115329,1806
SHAPE05040,46.140556,11.115221,1807
SHAPE05040,46.140594,11.115168,1808
SHAPE05040,46.14064,11.115141,1809
SHAPE05040,46.14078,11.115138,1810
SHAPE05040,46.14099,11.115096,1811
SHAPE05040,46.14144,11.114854,1812
SHAPE05040,46.1416,11.114739,1813
SHAPE05040,46.14187,11.114544,1814
SHAPE05040,46.14195,11.114451,1815
SHAPE05040,46.14195,11.114451,1816
SHAPE05040,46.14198,11.114417,1817
SHAPE05040,46.142906,11.112992,1818
SHAPE05040,46.143097,11.112844,1819
SHAPE05040,46.14329,11.112759,1820
SHAPE05040,46.143456,11.112716,1821
SHAPE05040,46.143585,11.112682,1822
SHAPE05040,46.143627,11.112672,1823
SHAPE05040,46.14379,11.112628,1824
SHAPE05040,46.143883,11.112606,1825
SHAPE05040,46.14392,11.112596,1826
SHAPE05040,46.14392,11.112596,1827
SHAPE05040,46.14422,11.112513,1828
SHAPE05040,46.144276,11.112497,1829
SHAPE05040,46.144497,11.112435,1830
SHAPE05040,46.14472,11.11232,1831
SHAPE05040,46.14483,11.112207,1832
SHAPE05040,46.145,11.111928,1833
SHAPE05040,46.145123,11.111653,1834
SHAPE05040,46.145477,11.110877,1835
SHAPE05040,46.14551,11.110735,1836
SHAPE05040,46.145515,11.110604,1837
SHAPE05040,46.14551,11.110475,1838
SHAPE05040,46.145485,11.110345,1839
SHAPE05040,46.145447,11.110239,1840
SHAPE05040,46.14536,11.110096,1841
SHAPE05040,46.145206,11.109963,1842
SHAPE05040,46.14496,11.109797,1843
SHAPE05040,46.144478,11.109472,1844
SHAPE05040,46.14423,11.109321,1845
SHAPE05040,46.143997,11.109091,1846
SHAPE05040,46.14385,11.10893,1847
SHAPE05040,46.14371,11.108719,1848
SHAPE05040,46.143612,11.108509,1849
SHAPE05040,46.1436,11.108468,1850
SHAPE05040,46.14354,11.108292,1851
SHAPE05040,46.14346,11.107885,1852
SHAPE05040,46.143433,11.107656,1853
SHAPE05040,46.143406,11.107471,1854
SHAPE05040,46.143375,11.107271,1855
SHAPE05040,46.143364,11.107212,1856
SHAPE05040,46.143116,11.105732,1857
SHAPE05040,46.143044,11.105475,1858
SHAPE05040,46.142925,11.105242,1859
SHAPE05040,46.142765,11.105051,1860
SHAPE05040,46.142746,11.105031,1861
SHAPE05040,46.142746,11.105031,1862
SHAPE05040,46.142654,11.104939,1863
SHAPE05040,46.14263,11.104918,1864
SHAPE05040,46.142376,11.104678,1865
SHAPE05040,46.14231,11.104561,1866
SHAPE05040,46.14229,11.10452,1867
SHAPE05040,46.14223,11.104426,1868
SHAPE05040,46.142227,11.104384,1869
SHAPE05040,46.142212,11.10434,1870
SHAPE05040,46.1422,11.1043,1871
SHAPE05040,46.14217,11.104279,1872
SHAPE05040,46.142143,11.10427,1873
SHAPE05040,46.142113,11.104271,1874
SHAPE05040,46.142082,11.104284,1875
SHAPE05040,46.14206,11.104304,1876
SHAPE05040,46.142036,11.104328,1877
SHAPE05040,46.142006,11.104366,1878
SHAPE05040,46.141968,11.104403,1879
SHAPE05040,46.14195,11.104422,1880
SHAPE05040,46.14192,11.10444,1881
SHAPE05040,46.14189,11.104452,1882
SHAPE05040,46.141853,11.104466,1883
SHAPE05040,46.14182,11.104478,1884
SHAPE05040,46.14179,11.104499,1885
SHAPE05040,46.141766,11.104531,1886
SHAPE05040,46.141754,11.104567,1887
SHAPE05040,46.141754,11.104598,1888
SHAPE05040,46.141758,11.104658,1889
SHAPE05040,46.14177,11.104697,1890
SHAPE05040,46.141785,11.104731,1891
SHAPE05040,46.141804,11.10476,1892
SHAPE05040,46.14181,11.104856,1893
SHAPE05040,46.14181,11.104939,1894
SHAPE05040,46.1418,11.10507,1895
SHAPE05040,46.141575,11.105628,1896
SHAPE05040,46.14136,11.106147,1897
SHAPE05040,46.14125,11.106438,1898
SHAPE05040,46.141064,11.106894,1899
SHAPE05040,46.141026,11.106977,1900
SHAPE05040,46.140987,11.107063,1901
SHAPE05040,46.140953,11.10714,1902
SHAPE05040,46.140884,11.107278,1903
SHAPE05040,46.140812,11.107411,1904
SHAPE05040,46.1407,11.107591,1905
SHAPE05040,46.140575,11.107749,1906
SHAPE05040,46.140312,11.108015,1907
SHAPE05040,46.139973,11.108248,1908
SHAPE05040,46.13982,11.108335,1909
SHAPE05040,46.1396,11.108462,1910
SHAPE05040,46.139248,11.108622,1911
SHAPE05040,46.138905,11.108781,1912
SHAPE05040,46.138786,11.108837,1913
SHAPE05040,46.138702,11.108876,1914
SHAPE05040,46.138348,11.109036,1915
SHAPE05040,46.1383,11.109058,1916
SHAPE05040,46.138256,11.109079,1917
SHAPE05040,46.138123,11.109044,1918
SHAPE05040,46.138042,11.108987,1919
SHAPE05040,46.138016,11.108955,1920
SHAPE05040,46.137985,11.108937,1921
SHAPE05040,46.13795,11.108934,1922
SHAPE05040,46.137917,11.108948,1923
SHAPE05040,46.13789,11.108975,1924
SHAPE05040,46.13787,11.109015,1925
SHAPE05040,46.137863,11.109057,1926
SHAPE05040,46.13786,11.109101,1927
SHAPE05040,46.13787,11.109141,1928
SHAPE05040,46.13781,11.10923,1929
SHAPE05040,46.137737,11.109324,1930
SHAPE05040,46.137634,11.109385,1931
SHAPE05040,46.13708,11.10966,1932
SHAPE05040,46.13708,11.10966,1933
SHAPE05040,46.13693,11.109735,1934
SHAPE05040,46.13599,11.110202,1935
SHAPE05040,46.135914,11.110237,1936
SHAPE05040,46.135853,11.110266,1937
SHAPE05040,46.134876,11.11075,1938
SHAPE05040,46.134823,11.110775,1939
SHAPE05040,46.134792,11.110787,1940
SHAPE05040,46.13434,11.110912,1941
SHAPE05040,46.134247,11.110938,1942
SHAPE05040,46.13416,11.110944,1943
SHAPE05040,46.134,11.110954,1944
SHAPE05040,46.133717,11.110973,1945
SHAPE05040,46.13305,11.110945,1946
SHAPE05040,46.132824,11.110935,1947
SHAPE05040,46.132248,11.110717,1948
SHAPE05040,46.131355,11.110378,1949
SHAPE05040,46.130882,11.110199,1950
SHAPE05040,46.128967,11.109471,1951
SHAPE05040,46.126717,11.108059,1952
SHAPE05040,46.126045,11.107722,1953
SHAPE05040,46.125954,11.107683,1954
SHAPE05040,46.125954,11.107683,1955
SHAPE05040,46.125763,11.107602,1956
SHAPE05040,46.12566,11.107566,1957
SHAPE05040,46.12267,11.106641,1958
SHAPE05040,46.1211,11.106124,1959
SHAPE05040,46.120354,11.105941,1960
SHAPE05040,46.120354,11.105941,1961
SHAPE05040,46.120304,11.105928,1962
SHAPE05040,46.119946,11.105902,1963
SHAPE05040,46.119568,11.105924,1964
SHAPE05040,46.11913,11.105963,1965
SHAPE05040,46.1187,11.10601,1966
SHAPE05040,46.11857,11.106024,1967
SHAPE05040,46.118458,11.10604,1968
SHAPE05040,46.118202,11.106066,1969
SHAPE05040,46.116627,11.106248,1970
SHAPE05040,46.116524,11.106257,1971
SHAPE05040,46.116447,11.106265,1972
SHAPE05040,46.116314,11.106278,1973
SHAPE05040,46.116264,11.106282,1974
SHAPE05040,46.115597,11.106347,1975
SHAPE05040,46.114822,11.106446,1976
SHAPE05040,46.11454,11.10654,1977
SHAPE05040,46.114468,11.106534,1978
SHAPE05040,46.11438,11.10651,1979
SHAPE05040,46.114326,11.106434,1980
SHAPE05040,46.11425,11.106366,1981
SHAPE05040,46.11419,11.106342,1982
SHAPE05040,46.114124,11.106334,1983
SHAPE05040,46.11404,11.106338,1984
SHAPE05040,46.11396,11.106353,1985
SHAPE05040,46.11389,11.106372,1986
SHAPE05040,46.113827,11.106409,1987
SHAPE05040,46.113773,11.106477,1988
SHAPE05040,46.113724,11.106563,1989
SHAPE05040,46.1137,11.106633,1990
SHAPE05040,46.11369,11.106708,1991
SHAPE05040,46.113644,11.106773,1992
SHAPE05040,46.113583,11.106839,1993
SHAPE05040,46.113117,11.107004,1994
SHAPE05040,46.112526,11.107201,1995
SHAPE05040,46.112125,11.10734,1996
SHAPE05040,46.111725,11.10748,1997
SHAPE05040,46.110424,11.107915,1998
SHAPE05040,46.108387,11.108619,1999
SHAPE05040,46.108387,11.108619,2000
SHAPE05040,46.105457,11.109632,2001
SHAPE05040,46.105343,11.109639,2002
SHAPE05040,46.10527,11.10961,2003
SHAPE05040,46.105213,11.109562,2004
SHAPE05040,46.105186,11.109464,2005
SHAPE05040,46.105194,11.109248,2006
SHAPE05040,46.105083,11.109473,2007
SHAPE05040,46.104984,11.109636,2008
SHAPE05040,46.104813,11.109787,2009
SHAPE05040,46.104618,11.10992,2010
SHAPE05040,46.104427,11.109978,2011
SHAPE05040,46.104156,11.110071,2012
SHAPE05040,46.10321,11.110394,2013
SHAPE05040,46.10315,11.110417,2014
SHAPE05040,46.103065,11.110449,2015
SHAPE05040,46.10268,11.110578,2016
SHAPE05040,46.10268,11.110578,2017
SHAPE05040,46.102295,11.110707,2018
SHAPE05040,46.101624,11.110929,2019
SHAPE05040,46.10103,11.111122,2020
SHAPE05040,46.100807,11.111197,2021
SHAPE05040,46.100723,11.111226,2022
SHAPE05040,46.100086,11.111444,2023
SHAPE05040,46.099426,11.11167,2024
SHAPE05040,46.099365,11.111691,2025
SHAPE05040,46.098648,11.111935,2026
SHAPE05040,46.098576,11.111955,2027
SHAPE05040,46.098347,11.112037,2028
SHAPE05040,46.098152,11.112102,2029
SHAPE05040,46.09769,11.112184,2030
SHAPE05040,46.09755,11.112174,2031
SHAPE05040,46.097385,11.112114,2032
SHAPE05040,46.097244,11.112003,2033
SHAPE05040,46.097122,11.111895,2034
SHAPE05040,46.09694,11.111722,2035
SHAPE05040,46.096745,11.111482,2036
SHAPE05040,46.0965,11.111318,2037
SHAPE05040,46.09625,11.111251,2038
SHAPE05040,46.09599,11.111256,2039
SHAPE05040,46.095795,11.111313,2040
SHAPE05040,46.095715,11.111514,2041
SHAPE05040,46.09562,11.111588,2042
SHAPE05040,46.095493,11.111775,2043
SHAPE05040,46.095432,11.111888,2044
SHAPE05040,46.095325,11.112167,2045
SHAPE05040,46.095222,11.112622,2046
SHAPE05040,46.095123,11.112966,2047
SHAPE05040,46.094917,11.113306,2048
SHAPE05040,46.0947,11.113475,2049
SHAPE05040,46.094402,11.113715,2050
SHAPE05040,46.094387,11.113724,2051
SHAPE05040,46.09374,11.114085,2052
SHAPE05040,46.09306,11.114463,2053
SHAPE05040,46.09301,11.114488,2054
SHAPE05040,46.09295,11.114509,2055
SHAPE05040,46.092922,11.114492,2056
SHAPE05040,46.092896,11.114484,2057
SHAPE05040,46.092846,11.11447,2058
SHAPE05040,46.092773,11.114492,2059
SHAPE05040,46.09272,11.114517,2060
SHAPE05040,46.092674,11.114537,2061
SHAPE05040,46.092648,11.114549,2062
SHAPE05040,46.092587,11.114592,2063
SHAPE05040,46.092514,11.114664,2064
SHAPE05040,46.092464,11.114757,2065
SHAPE05040,46.092438,11.114828,2066
SHAPE05040,46.092365,11.114885,2067
SHAPE05040,46.09223,11.114962,2068
SHAPE05040,46.091927,11.115133,2069
SHAPE05040,46.091877,11.115163,2070
SHAPE05040,46.091816,11.115198,2071
SHAPE05040,46.09145,11.11541,2072
SHAPE05040,46.09145,11.11541,2073
SHAPE05040,46.091236,11.115533,2074
SHAPE05040,46.091057,11.115637,2075
SHAPE05040,46.090607,11.115906,2076
SHAPE05040,46.089905,11.116313,2077
SHAPE05040,46.089825,11.11636,2078
SHAPE05040,46.088703,11.11701,2079
SHAPE05040,46.0883,11.117244,2080
SHAPE05040,46.08821,11.117289,2081
SHAPE05040,46.08802,11.117397,2082
SHAPE05040,46.087135,11.117899,2083
SHAPE05040,46.086246,11.118404,2084
SHAPE05040,46.086014,11.118535,2085
SHAPE05040,46.085903,11.118563,2086
SHAPE05040,46.085823,11.118551,2087
SHAPE05040,46.08569,11.118513,2088
SHAPE05040,46.085617,11.118469,2089
SHAPE05040,46.08556,11.118459,2090
SHAPE05040,46.0855,11.118467,2091
SHAPE05040,46.085445,11.118496,2092
SHAPE05040,46.085396,11.118544,2093
SHAPE05040,46.085354,11.118606,2094
SHAPE05040,46.08533,11.118658,2095
SHAPE05040,46.085316,11.118715,2096
SHAPE05040,46.085278,11.118832,2097
SHAPE05040,46.085224,11.118931,2098
SHAPE05040,46.085155,11.119031,2099
SHAPE05040,46.085056,11.119098,2100
SHAPE05040,46.08502,11.119121,2101
SHAPE05040,46.084946,11.119163,2102
SHAPE05040,46.084507,11.119416,2103
SHAPE05040,46.084343,11.119511,2104
SHAPE05040,46.084324,11.119521,2105
SHAPE05040,46.084084,11.11966,2106
SHAPE05040,46.084026,11.119695,2107
SHAPE05040,46.084026,11.119695,2108
SHAPE05040,46.08401,11.119703,2109
SHAPE05040,46.08393,11.119751,2110
SHAPE05040,46.083603,11.120057,2111
SHAPE05040,46.083454,11.120136,2112
SHAPE05040,46.08342,11.120158,2113
SHAPE05040,46.083153,11.120309,2114
SHAPE05040,46.083107,11.120335,2115
SHAPE05040,46.08302,11.120384,2116
SHAPE05040,46.082905,11.120446,2117
SHAPE05040,46.082844,11.120481,2118
SHAPE05040,46.082493,11.120674,2119
SHAPE05040,46.082428,11.120715,2120
SHAPE05040,46.08162,11.12117,2121
SHAPE05040,46.081554,11.121204,2122
SHAPE05040,46.08106,11.121489,2123
SHAPE05040,46.080845,11.12161,2124
SHAPE05040,46.080444,11.121839,2125
SHAPE05040,46.080265,11.121942,2126
SHAPE05040,46.08016,11.122001,2127
SHAPE05040,46.080116,11.122025,2128
SHAPE05040,46.079838,11.122181,2129
SHAPE05040,46.079746,11.122234,2130
SHAPE05040,46.079403,11.122412,2131
SHAPE05040,46.079197,11.122529,2132
SHAPE05040,46.07917,11.122545,2133
SHAPE05040,46.07877,11.122774,2134
SHAPE05040,46.078613,11.122864,2135
SHAPE05040,46.078533,11.122909,2136
SHAPE05040,46.078423,11.122972,2137
SHAPE05040,46.078102,11.12315,2138
SHAPE05040,46.07764,11.123407,2139
SHAPE05040,46.077263,11.123611,2140
SHAPE05040,46.077217,11.123587,2141
SHAPE05040,46.077114,11.123534,2142
SHAPE05040,46.07708,11.123509,2143
SHAPE05040,46.07683,11.123345,2144
SHAPE05040,46.0765,11.123117,2145
SHAPE05040,46.076447,11.123086,2146
SHAPE05040,46.076145,11.122907,2147
SHAPE05040,46.076023,11.122827,2148
SHAPE05040,46.075813,11.122672,2149
SHAPE05040,46.07578,11.122644,2150
SHAPE05040,46.075745,11.12262,2151
SHAPE05040,46.075577,11.122502,2152
SHAPE05040,46.075554,11.122487,2153
SHAPE05040,46.075436,11.122408,2154
SHAPE05040,46.075436,11.122408,2155
SHAPE05040,46.075127,11.122206,2156
SHAPE05040,46.075092,11.122183,2157
SHAPE05040,46.075066,11.122166,2158
SHAPE05040,46.0748,11.121985,2159
SHAPE05040,46.074673,11.121905,2160
SHAPE05040,46.074604,11.121856,2161
SHAPE05040,46.07395,11.12143,2162
SHAPE05040,46.073627,11.121198,2163
SHAPE05040,46.073563,11.121148,2164
SHAPE05040,46.073547,11.121132,2165
SHAPE05040,46.073524,11.121099,2166
SHAPE05040,46.073513,11.121058,2167
SHAPE05040,46.0735,11.12097,2168
SHAPE05040,46.073498,11.120897,2169
SHAPE05040,46.073494,11.120835,2170
SHAPE05040,46.073475,11.12076,2171
SHAPE05040,46.073444,11.120714,2172
SHAPE05040,46.073395,11.120672,2173
SHAPE05040,46.072792,11.120269,2174
SHAPE05040,46.07276,11.120244,2175
SHAPE05040,46.07269,11.120191,2176
SHAPE05040,46.072582,11.120125,2177
SHAPE05040,46.072582,11.120125,2178
SHAPE05040,46.072475,11.120068,2179
SHAPE05040,46.07237,11.120052,2180
SHAPE05040,46.072235,11.120033,2181
SHAPE05040,46.07195,11.119844,2182
SHAPE05040,46.071877,11.119789,2183
SHAPE05040,46.071507,11.119497,2184
SHAPE05040,46.071457,11.119494,2185
SHAPE05040,46.07112,11.119544,2186
SHAPE05040,46.07101,11.119562,2187
SHAPE05040,46.07065,11.119629,2188
SHAPE05040,46.070553,11.119548,2189
SHAPE05040,46.070503,11.119469,2190
SHAPE05040,46.070457,11.119332,2191
SHAPE05040,46.070248,11.118614,2192
SHAPE05047,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE05047,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE05047,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE05047,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE05047,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE05047,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE05047,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE05047,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE05047,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE05047,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE05047,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE05047,45.89088,11.035456,12
SHAPE05047,45.890644,11.035495,13
SHAPE05047,45.89014,11.035794,14
SHAPE05047,45.88922,11.035613,15
SHAPE05047,45.888683,11.035447,16
SHAPE05047,45.88892,11.036037,17
SHAPE05047,45.88907,11.036306,18
SHAPE05047,45.88922,11.036644,19
SHAPE05047,45.889378,11.037182,20
SHAPE05047,45.88948,11.037597,21
SHAPE05047,45.889553,11.037937,22
SHAPE05047,45.889656,11.038272,23
SHAPE05047,45.88975,11.038466,24
SHAPE05047,45.889812,11.03901,25
SHAPE05047,45.88987,11.039526,26
SHAPE05047,45.889877,11.039616,27
SHAPE05047,45.889923,11.039804,28
SHAPE05047,45.88993,11.039845,29
SHAPE05047,45.88996,11.040127,30
SHAPE05047,45.889977,11.040348,31
SHAPE05047,45.889946,11.040475,32
SHAPE05047,45.889862,11.040472,33
SHAPE05047,45.88978,11.040468,34
SHAPE05047,45.889313,11.040449,35
SHAPE05047,45.8884,11.040412,36
SHAPE05047,45.88831,11.040408,37
SHAPE05047,45.88807,11.040399,38
SHAPE05047,45.887978,11.040395,39
SHAPE05047,45.887978,11.040366,40
SHAPE05047,45.887978,11.04024,41
SHAPE05047,45.887978,11.039359,42
SHAPE05047,45.887978,11.039359,43
SHAPE05047,45.887978,11.039221,44
SHAPE05047,45.887978,11.038618,45
SHAPE05047,45.887978,11.038479,46
SHAPE05047,45.887978,11.038399,47
SHAPE05047,45.887978,11.038351,48
SHAPE05047,45.887993,11.03718,49
SHAPE05047,45.88799,11.036919,50
SHAPE05047,45.887978,11.036734,51
SHAPE05047,45.887802,11.036771,52
SHAPE05047,45.887184,11.03684,53
SHAPE05047,45.887123,11.036779,54
SHAPE05047,45.887093,11.036714,55
SHAPE05047,45.887066,11.036634,56
SHAPE05047,45.887074,11.036718,57
SHAPE05047,45.887077,11.036849,58
SHAPE05047,45.887085,11.037037,59
SHAPE05047,45.8871,11.037331,60
SHAPE05047,45.887115,11.037603,61
SHAPE05047,45.887123,11.037792,62
SHAPE05047,45.887135,11.037997,63
SHAPE05047,45.887146,11.038225,64
SHAPE05047,45.887196,11.039227,65
SHAPE05047,45.88657,11.039377,66
SHAPE05047,45.88651,11.039392,67
SHAPE05047,45.886513,11.039409,68
SHAPE05047,45.88652,11.039475,69
SHAPE05047,45.886555,11.039865,70
SHAPE05047,45.886597,11.040322,71
SHAPE05047,45.88631,11.040306,72
SHAPE05047,45.886215,11.040309,73
SHAPE05047,45.88601,11.040324,74
SHAPE05047,45.885918,11.040351,75
SHAPE05047,45.8857,11.040504,76
SHAPE05047,45.885628,11.040581,77
SHAPE05047,45.885563,11.040645,78
SHAPE05047,45.885334,11.040854,79
SHAPE05047,45.885284,11.040901,80
SHAPE05047,45.885227,11.040937,81
SHAPE05047,45.885048,11.041104,82
SHAPE05047,45.884747,11.041389,83
SHAPE05047,45.88448,11.041638,84
SHAPE05047,45.884247,11.041745,85
SHAPE05047,45.88423,11.041742,86
SHAPE05047,45.884212,11.041744,87
SHAPE05047,45.884197,11.04175,88
SHAPE05047,45.88418,11.041765,89
SHAPE05047,45.88416,11.041788,90
SHAPE05047,45.884144,11.041816,91
SHAPE05047,45.884136,11.041857,92
SHAPE05047,45.884136,11.041901,93
SHAPE05047,45.884144,11.041942,94
SHAPE05047,45.884163,11.041977,95
SHAPE05047,45.884186,11.042003,96
SHAPE05047,45.884216,11.042016,97
SHAPE05047,45.884247,11.042015,98
SHAPE05047,45.884323,11.042181,99
SHAPE05047,45.88466,11.042892,100
SHAPE05047,45.88466,11.042892,101
SHAPE05047,45.884747,11.043077,102
SHAPE05047,45.88484,11.043274,103
SHAPE05047,45.884666,11.043455,104
SHAPE05047,45.884495,11.043618,105
SHAPE05047,45.88444,11.043633,106
SHAPE05047,45.884365,11.04363,107
SHAPE05047,45.88429,11.043604,108
SHAPE05047,45.884224,11.043531,109
SHAPE05047,45.883915,11.043202,110
SHAPE05047,45.883827,11.043098,111
SHAPE05047,45.883717,11.042976,112
SHAPE05047,45.88368,11.042944,113
SHAPE05047,45.88363,11.042922,114
SHAPE05047,45.883575,11.04292,115
SHAPE05047,45.883533,11.042937,116
SHAPE05047,45.88348,11.042994,117
SHAPE05047,45.88344,11.043086,118
SHAPE05047,45.88343,11.043163,119
SHAPE05047,45.88344,11.043238,120
SHAPE05047,45.88349,11.043388,121
SHAPE05047,45.88356,11.043533,122
SHAPE05047,45.88356,11.043533,123
SHAPE05047,45.88406,11.044557,124
SHAPE05047,45.884075,11.044657,125
SHAPE05047,45.884064,11.044761,126
SHAPE05047,45.884056,11.044801,127
SHAPE05047,45.884033,11.044933,128
SHAPE05047,45.884026,11.045079,129
SHAPE05047,45.88404,11.045266,130
SHAPE05047,45.88418,11.045744,131
SHAPE05047,45.884346,11.046194,132
SHAPE05047,45.884487,11.046502,133
SHAPE05047,45.884487,11.046502,134
SHAPE05047,45.884525,11.04658,135
SHAPE05047,45.88466,11.046801,136
SHAPE05047,45.884777,11.047015,137
SHAPE05047,45.884933,11.047297,138
SHAPE05047,45.884964,11.047407,139
SHAPE05047,45.884956,11.047471,140
SHAPE05047,45.884914,11.047501,141
SHAPE05047,45.88486,11.047511,142
SHAPE05047,45.88481,11.047471,143
SHAPE05047,45.88451,11.047114,144
SHAPE05047,45.884247,11.046824,145
SHAPE05047,45.8836,11.046236,146
SHAPE05047,45.88356,11.046207,147
SHAPE05047,45.88352,11.046215,148
SHAPE05047,45.88349,11.046271,149
SHAPE05047,45.88349,11.046367,150
SHAPE05047,45.88364,11.046608,151
SHAPE05047,45.88379,11.046844,152
SHAPE05047,45.884007,11.047247,153
SHAPE05047,45.884174,11.047717,154
SHAPE05047,45.88457,11.04912,155
SHAPE05047,45.884644,11.049343,156
SHAPE05047,45.88464,11.04947,157
SHAPE05047,45.884594,11.049516,158
SHAPE05047,45.884533,11.04953,159
SHAPE05047,45.884468,11.049509,160
SHAPE05047,45.884438,11.049479,161
SHAPE05047,45.884365,11.049413,162
SHAPE05047,45.884365,11.049413,163
SHAPE05047,45.88435,11.0494,164
SHAPE05047,45.882957,11.047893,165
SHAPE05047,45.88287,11.04785,166
SHAPE05047,45.882797,11.047874,167
SHAPE05047,45.88277,11.047949,168
SHAPE05047,45.882774,11.048048,169
SHAPE05047,45.88282,11.048214,170
SHAPE05047,45.88291,11.048458,171
SHAPE05047,45.88297,11.04864,172
SHAPE05047,45.88297,11.04864,173
SHAPE05047,45.882996,11.048732,174
SHAPE05047,45.883068,11.048996,175
SHAPE05047,45.88309,11.04909,176
SHAPE05047,45.883232,11.049845,177
SHAPE05047,45.883347,11.050676,178
SHAPE05047,45.883396,11.051059,179
SHAPE05047,45.883396,11.051131,180
SHAPE05047,45.88339,11.051186,181
SHAPE05047,45.88342,11.051348,182
SHAPE05047,45.883415,11.051482,183
SHAPE05047,45.883423,11.05161,184
SHAPE05047,45.883442,11.051749,185
SHAPE05047,45.883476,11.051884,186
SHAPE05047,45.883484,11.051988,187
SHAPE05047,45.883488,11.05203,188
SHAPE05047,45.88349,11.052178,189
SHAPE05047,45.883476,11.052301,190
SHAPE05047,45.883446,11.052446,191
SHAPE05047,45.88343,11.052595,192
SHAPE05047,45.883423,11.052733,193
SHAPE05047,45.883408,11.05287,194
SHAPE05047,45.883404,11.052988,195
SHAPE05047,45.883408,11.053139,196
SHAPE05047,45.883385,11.053278,197
SHAPE05047,45.88337,11.053406,198
SHAPE05047,45.883335,11.053532,199
SHAPE05047,45.883324,11.053557,200
SHAPE05047,45.883286,11.053652,201
SHAPE05047,45.883263,11.053782,202
SHAPE05047,45.88322,11.053891,203
SHAPE05047,45.883194,11.053967,204
SHAPE05047,45.883167,11.054037,205
SHAPE05047,45.88312,11.054172,206
SHAPE05047,45.88273,11.054111,207
SHAPE05047,45.88265,11.05405,208
SHAPE05047,45.88257,11.053984,209
SHAPE05047,45.88238,11.053942,210
SHAPE05047,45.8823,11.053954,211
SHAPE05047,45.88224,11.053964,212
SHAPE05047,45.882076,11.053999,213
SHAPE05047,45.88189,11.054032,214
SHAPE05047,45.881775,11.05398,215
SHAPE05047,45.88179,11.053897,216
SHAPE05047,45.881767,11.053723,217
SHAPE05047,45.88166,11.053567,218
SHAPE05047,45.88152,11.053378,219
SHAPE05047,45.881226,11.053222,220
SHAPE05047,45.88093,11.052939,221
SHAPE05047,45.880917,11.052901,222
SHAPE05047,45.880917,11.052901,223
SHAPE05047,45.88093,11.052939,224
SHAPE05047,45.881226,11.053222,225
SHAPE05047,45.88152,11.053378,226
SHAPE05047,45.88166,11.053567,227
SHAPE05047,45.881767,11.053723,228
SHAPE05047,45.88179,11.053897,229
SHAPE05047,45.881775,11.05398,230
SHAPE05047,45.88159,11.054071,231
SHAPE05047,45.88149,11.054154,232
SHAPE05047,45.881413,11.054322,233
SHAPE05047,45.881382,11.054561,234
SHAPE05047,45.881382,11.054561,235
SHAPE05047,45.881413,11.054322,236
SHAPE05047,45.88149,11.054154,237
SHAPE05047,45.88159,11.054071,238
SHAPE05047,45.881775,11.05398,239
SHAPE05047,45.88189,11.054032,240
SHAPE05047,45.882076,11.053999,241
SHAPE05047,45.88224,11.053964,242
SHAPE05047,45.8823,11.053954,243
SHAPE05047,45.88238,11.053942,244
SHAPE05047,45.88257,11.053984,245
SHAPE05047,45.88265,11.05405,246
SHAPE05047,45.88273,11.054111,247
SHAPE05047,45.88312,11.054172,248
SHAPE05047,45.883167,11.054037,249
SHAPE05047,45.883194,11.053967,250
SHAPE05047,45.88322,11.053891,251
SHAPE05047,45.883263,11.053782,252
SHAPE05047,45.883266,11.053753,253
SHAPE05047,45.883266,11.053753,254
SHAPE05047,45.883286,11.053652,255
SHAPE05047,45.883324,11.053557,256
SHAPE05047,45.883335,11.053532,257
SHAPE05047,45.88337,11.053406,258
SHAPE05047,45.883385,11.053278,259
SHAPE05047,45.883408,11.053139,260
SHAPE05047,45.883404,11.052988,261
SHAPE05047,45.883408,11.05287,262
SHAPE05047,45.883423,11.052733,263
SHAPE05047,45.88343,11.052595,264
SHAPE05047,45.883446,11.052446,265
SHAPE05047,45.883457,11.05239,266
SHAPE05047,45.883457,11.05239,267
SHAPE05047,45.883476,11.052301,268
SHAPE05047,45.88349,11.052178,269
SHAPE05047,45.883488,11.05203,270
SHAPE05047,45.883484,11.051988,271
SHAPE05047,45.883476,11.051884,272
SHAPE05047,45.883442,11.051749,273
SHAPE05047,45.883423,11.05161,274
SHAPE05047,45.883415,11.051482,275
SHAPE05047,45.88342,11.051348,276
SHAPE05047,45.883408,11.051282,277
SHAPE05047,45.883408,11.051282,278
SHAPE05047,45.88339,11.051186,279
SHAPE05047,45.88335,11.051242,280
SHAPE05047,45.883297,11.051234,281
SHAPE05047,45.883255,11.051194,282
SHAPE05047,45.88317,11.050731,283
SHAPE05047,45.882843,11.050159,284
SHAPE05047,45.882378,11.049407,285
SHAPE05047,45.881493,11.048545,286
SHAPE05047,45.880486,11.047554,287
SHAPE05047,45.88039,11.047468,288
SHAPE05047,45.88033,11.047421,289
SHAPE05047,45.88028,11.047418,290
SHAPE05047,45.880226,11.047444,291
SHAPE05047,45.880215,11.047508,292
SHAPE05047,45.88024,11.047594,293
SHAPE05047,45.880302,11.047672,294
SHAPE05047,45.880432,11.047795,295
SHAPE05047,45.880596,11.047976,296
SHAPE05047,45.88073,11.048178,297
SHAPE05047,45.880848,11.048429,298
SHAPE05047,45.88092,11.048753,299
SHAPE05047,45.88094,11.0491,300
SHAPE05047,45.88091,11.049451,301
SHAPE05047,45.880836,11.049738,302
SHAPE05047,45.880733,11.050016,303
SHAPE05047,45.880642,11.050271,304
SHAPE05047,45.880535,11.050537,305
SHAPE05047,45.880314,11.050906,306
SHAPE05047,45.88023,11.051109,307
SHAPE05047,45.88023,11.051109,308
SHAPE05047,45.880154,11.05129,309
SHAPE05047,45.880093,11.051652,310
SHAPE05047,45.88009,11.051792,311
SHAPE05047,45.880104,11.051956,312
SHAPE05047,45.88012,11.052155,313
SHAPE05047,45.88015,11.05231,314
SHAPE05047,45.88019,11.052508,315
SHAPE05047,45.880264,11.052681,316
SHAPE05047,45.88064,11.053241,317
SHAPE05047,45.880688,11.053345,318
SHAPE05047,45.88071,11.053443,319
SHAPE05047,45.88072,11.053534,320
SHAPE05047,45.88072,11.053643,321
SHAPE05047,45.880688,11.053763,322
SHAPE05047,45.880646,11.053876,323
SHAPE05047,45.880493,11.054113,324
SHAPE05047,45.880363,11.054277,325
SHAPE05047,45.88027,11.05438,326
SHAPE05047,45.88016,11.054437,327
SHAPE05047,45.88006,11.054493,328
SHAPE05047,45.879955,11.054523,329
SHAPE05047,45.879856,11.054526,330
SHAPE05047,45.87955,11.054481,331
SHAPE05047,45.87904,11.054295,332
SHAPE05047,45.878544,11.054102,333
SHAPE05047,45.87818,11.054008,334
SHAPE05047,45.877865,11.054003,335
SHAPE05047,45.87765,11.054056,336
SHAPE05047,45.877544,11.054082,337
SHAPE05047,45.877472,11.054127,338
SHAPE05047,45.87744,11.054166,339
SHAPE05047,45.877403,11.054235,340
SHAPE05047,45.87737,11.054335,341
SHAPE05047,45.87736,11.054477,342
SHAPE05047,45.877415,11.054863,343
SHAPE05047,45.877464,11.055057,344
SHAPE05047,45.87763,11.05551,345
SHAPE05047,45.877674,11.055657,346
SHAPE05047,45.877697,11.055794,347
SHAPE05047,45.87768,11.055942,348
SHAPE05047,45.87763,11.056035,349
SHAPE05047,45.87755,11.05611,350
SHAPE05047,45.877415,11.056132,351
SHAPE05047,45.877277,11.056097,352
SHAPE05047,45.876842,11.055952,353
SHAPE05047,45.876743,11.055949,354
SHAPE05047,45.876663,11.055987,355
SHAPE05047,45.87658,11.056051,356
SHAPE05047,45.87652,11.056119,357
SHAPE05047,45.876472,11.05621,358
SHAPE05047,45.87643,11.056309,359
SHAPE05047,45.876404,11.056443,360
SHAPE05047,45.87638,11.056652,361
SHAPE05047,45.87636,11.056929,362
SHAPE05047,45.876335,11.05709,363
SHAPE05047,45.876293,11.057192,364
SHAPE05047,45.876255,11.057272,365
SHAPE05047,45.876205,11.057309,366
SHAPE05047,45.876087,11.057406,367
SHAPE05047,45.875607,11.057635,368
SHAPE05047,45.875088,11.057847,369
SHAPE05047,45.87388,11.058182,370
SHAPE05047,45.87388,11.058182,371
SHAPE05047,45.873306,11.05834,372
SHAPE05047,45.872837,11.058438,373
SHAPE05047,45.872612,11.05849,374
SHAPE05047,45.872383,11.058576,375
SHAPE05047,45.87086,11.059992,376
SHAPE05047,45.869488,11.060915,377
SHAPE05047,45.867683,11.061902,378
SHAPE05047,45.866867,11.062481,379
SHAPE05047,45.866062,11.062764,380
SHAPE05047,45.86555,11.062867,381
SHAPE05047,45.864925,11.062976,382
SHAPE05047,45.864292,11.062995,383
SHAPE05047,45.863674,11.063014,384
SHAPE05047,45.86304,11.063061,385
SHAPE05047,45.862724,11.063079,386
SHAPE05047,45.86241,11.06304,387
SHAPE05047,45.862045,11.062981,388
SHAPE05047,45.861664,11.062862,389
SHAPE05047,45.861393,11.062732,390
SHAPE05047,45.859188,11.061655,391
SHAPE05047,45.858807,11.061507,392
SHAPE05047,45.85857,11.061494,393
SHAPE05047,45.858345,11.061516,394
SHAPE05047,45.856503,11.061742,395
SHAPE05047,45.856327,11.061777,396
SHAPE05047,45.856213,11.061749,397
SHAPE05047,45.856083,11.061691,398
SHAPE05047,45.856018,11.061645,399
SHAPE05047,45.855972,11.061609,400
SHAPE05047,45.85599,11.061526,401
SHAPE05047,45.856033,11.061401,402
SHAPE05047,45.85608,11.061243,403
SHAPE05047,45.85597,11.06121,404
SHAPE05047,45.85597,11.06121,405
SHAPE05047,45.85608,11.061243,406
SHAPE05047,45.856087,11.061197,407
SHAPE05047,45.856106,11.061036,408
SHAPE05047,45.85614,11.060861,409
SHAPE05047,45.856148,11.06072,410
SHAPE05047,45.8561,11.060627,411
SHAPE05047,45.856014,11.060512,412
SHAPE05047,45.855976,11.060459,413
SHAPE05047,45.855766,11.060282,414
SHAPE05047,45.855564,11.060187,415
SHAPE05047,45.855446,11.060153,416
SHAPE05047,45.85477,11.059961,417
SHAPE05047,45.854042,11.059851,418
SHAPE05047,45.852848,11.059423,419
SHAPE05047,45.851654,11.059048,420
SHAPE05047,45.84998,11.058689,421
SHAPE05047,45.849754,11.058684,422
SHAPE05047,45.849667,11.058682,423
SHAPE05047,45.849438,11.058731,424
SHAPE05047,45.8492,11.058817,425
SHAPE05047,45.848938,11.058885,426
SHAPE05047,45.848686,11.058925,427
SHAPE05047,45.848427,11.058928,428
SHAPE05047,45.84824,11.058928,429
SHAPE05047,45.84807,11.058967,430
SHAPE05047,45.84792,11.059021,431
SHAPE05047,45.847244,11.059483,432
SHAPE05047,45.847065,11.059566,433
SHAPE05047,45.846916,11.059559,434
SHAPE05047,45.846806,11.059513,435
SHAPE05047,45.84637,11.059251,436
SHAPE05047,45.84611,11.059126,437
SHAPE05047,45.845943,11.059097,438
SHAPE05047,45.845753,11.059131,439
SHAPE05047,45.845066,11.059373,440
SHAPE05047,45.84484,11.059514,441
SHAPE05047,45.844704,11.059653,442
SHAPE05047,45.844574,11.059855,443
SHAPE05047,45.844444,11.060097,444
SHAPE05047,45.844284,11.060351,445
SHAPE05047,45.84423,11.060421,446
SHAPE05047,45.84409,11.060544,447
SHAPE05047,45.843903,11.060689,448
SHAPE05047,45.843548,11.060957,449
SHAPE05047,45.843254,11.061185,450
SHAPE05047,45.842957,11.061413,451
SHAPE05047,45.842747,11.061537,452
SHAPE05047,45.842644,11.061587,453
SHAPE05047,45.842564,11.061621,454
SHAPE05047,45.84212,11.061809,455
SHAPE05047,45.84207,11.061831,456
SHAPE05047,45.84207,11.061831,457
SHAPE05047,45.84163,11.062045,458
SHAPE05047,45.84108,11.062304,459
SHAPE05047,45.84106,11.062432,460
SHAPE05047,45.841034,11.062519,461
SHAPE05047,45.840942,11.062836,462
SHAPE05047,45.840927,11.062861,463
SHAPE05047,45.840927,11.062861,464
SHAPE05047,45.840942,11.062836,465
SHAPE05047,45.841034,11.062519,466
SHAPE05047,45.84106,11.062432,467
SHAPE05047,45.84108,11.062304,468
SHAPE05047,45.840965,11.062368,469
SHAPE05047,45.84086,11.062435,470
SHAPE05047,45.83997,11.063128,471
SHAPE05047,45.839893,11.063187,472
SHAPE05047,45.839718,11.063334,473
SHAPE05047,45.839508,11.063476,474
SHAPE05047,45.839287,11.063588,475
SHAPE05047,45.83911,11.063643,476
SHAPE05047,45.838596,11.063782,477
SHAPE05047,45.838234,11.063881,478
SHAPE05047,45.83805,11.063921,479
SHAPE05047,45.837875,11.063937,480
SHAPE05047,45.837624,11.06393,481
SHAPE05047,45.837364,11.063871,482
SHAPE05047,45.83577,11.063359,483
SHAPE05047,45.83554,11.063329,484
SHAPE05047,45.835346,11.063363,485
SHAPE05047,45.835197,11.063419,486
SHAPE05047,45.835033,11.063557,487
SHAPE05047,45.834827,11.063696,488
SHAPE05047,45.834602,11.063801,489
SHAPE05047,45.83446,11.063814,490
SHAPE05047,45.83429,11.063834,491
SHAPE05047,45.834103,11.063807,492
SHAPE05047,45.833725,11.063618,493
SHAPE05047,45.83351,11.063575,494
SHAPE05047,45.833366,11.063588,495
SHAPE05047,45.832703,11.063825,496
SHAPE05047,45.83256,11.063828,497
SHAPE05047,45.832493,11.063819,498
SHAPE05047,45.832397,11.063774,499
SHAPE05047,45.83229,11.063698,500
SHAPE05047,45.832127,11.063484,501
SHAPE05047,45.831833,11.063104,502
SHAPE05047,45.83171,11.062974,503
SHAPE05047,45.831585,11.062874,504
SHAPE05047,45.831367,11.062779,505
SHAPE05047,45.831177,11.062728,506
SHAPE05047,45.830936,11.062728,507
SHAPE05047,45.830696,11.062796,508
SHAPE05047,45.83054,11.062865,509
SHAPE05047,45.830414,11.062935,510
SHAPE05047,45.830338,11.062997,511
SHAPE05047,45.83021,11.063135,512
SHAPE05047,45.830055,11.063353,513
SHAPE05047,45.829914,11.063639,514
SHAPE05047,45.82981,11.063981,515
SHAPE05047,45.82975,11.064259,516
SHAPE05047,45.82973,11.064455,517
SHAPE05047,45.829716,11.0647,518
SHAPE05047,45.829693,11.065741,519
SHAPE05047,45.829674,11.065986,520
SHAPE05047,45.829624,11.066256,521
SHAPE05047,45.82952,11.06653,522
SHAPE05047,45.829372,11.066735,523
SHAPE05047,45.82921,11.066906,524
SHAPE05047,45.829,11.067007,525
SHAPE05047,45.82641,11.067721,526
SHAPE05047,45.82621,11.067718,527
SHAPE05047,45.82606,11.067681,528
SHAPE05047,45.82593,11.067622,529
SHAPE05047,45.8258,11.06753,530
SHAPE05047,45.825626,11.067333,531
SHAPE05047,45.825497,11.06723,532
SHAPE05047,45.825394,11.067181,533
SHAPE05047,45.825275,11.067144,534
SHAPE05047,45.825176,11.067128,535
SHAPE05047,45.825073,11.067122,536
SHAPE05047,45.82457,11.067266,537
SHAPE05047,45.824474,11.067327,538
SHAPE05047,45.824394,11.067403,539
SHAPE05047,45.824306,11.067503,540
SHAPE05047,45.824245,11.067616,541
SHAPE05047,45.824203,11.067748,542
SHAPE05047,45.824173,11.067974,543
SHAPE05047,45.82416,11.068312,544
SHAPE05047,45.824146,11.06844,545
SHAPE05047,45.82412,11.068545,546
SHAPE05047,45.824024,11.068796,547
SHAPE05047,45.823814,11.069168,548
SHAPE05047,45.823612,11.069513,549
SHAPE05047,45.823242,11.070092,550
SHAPE05047,45.822903,11.070645,551
SHAPE05047,45.822796,11.070763,552
SHAPE05047,45.822796,11.070763,553
SHAPE05047,45.822784,11.070774,554
SHAPE05047,45.82263,11.070886,555
SHAPE05047,45.822422,11.071039,556
SHAPE05047,45.82228,11.071074,557
SHAPE05047,45.822197,11.071074,558
SHAPE05047,45.822075,11.071014,559
SHAPE05047,45.821964,11.070941,560
SHAPE05047,45.821503,11.070553,561
SHAPE05047,45.82107,11.070206,562
SHAPE05047,45.820877,11.070093,563
SHAPE05047,45.82075,11.070038,564
SHAPE05047,45.820618,11.070023,565
SHAPE05047,45.820488,11.070052,566
SHAPE05047,45.82035,11.070092,567
SHAPE05047,45.82019,11.070206,568
SHAPE05047,45.820057,11.070343,569
SHAPE05047,45.81997,11.070491,570
SHAPE05047,45.819885,11.070677,571
SHAPE05047,45.819702,11.071302,572
SHAPE05047,45.81962,11.071505,573
SHAPE05047,45.819515,11.071695,574
SHAPE05047,45.81939,11.071825,575
SHAPE05047,45.81927,11.071914,576
SHAPE05047,45.819126,11.072001,577
SHAPE05047,45.818733,11.072148,578
SHAPE05047,45.818314,11.072308,579
SHAPE05047,45.81814,11.072405,580
SHAPE05047,45.817963,11.072534,581
SHAPE05047,45.81779,11.072706,582
SHAPE05047,45.81743,11.073159,583
SHAPE05047,45.81705,11.073647,584
SHAPE05047,45.81688,11.073892,585
SHAPE05047,45.81675,11.074178,586
SHAPE05047,45.81661,11.074706,587
SHAPE05047,45.816498,11.075248,588
SHAPE05047,45.816307,11.076261,589
SHAPE05047,45.816105,11.077292,590
SHAPE05047,45.816032,11.077533,591
SHAPE05047,45.815933,11.0778,592
SHAPE05047,45.815834,11.078036,593
SHAPE05047,45.815765,11.078186,594
SHAPE05047,45.815765,11.078186,595
SHAPE05047,45.815735,11.078248,596
SHAPE05047,45.81569,11.078341,597
SHAPE05047,45.815655,11.078389,598
SHAPE05047,45.815285,11.078836,599
SHAPE05047,45.815212,11.078904,600
SHAPE05047,45.81506,11.078979,601
SHAPE05047,45.815006,11.079031,602
SHAPE05047,45.81497,11.079103,603
SHAPE05047,45.814907,11.079163,604
SHAPE05047,45.81481,11.07922,605
SHAPE05047,45.81466,11.079275,606
SHAPE05047,45.814198,11.079314,607
SHAPE05047,45.81411,11.079335,608
SHAPE05047,45.813892,11.07943,609
SHAPE05047,45.813686,11.07958,610
SHAPE05047,45.813515,11.07971,611
SHAPE05047,45.8133,11.079812,612
SHAPE05047,45.813145,11.079904,613
SHAPE05047,45.812943,11.079931,614
SHAPE05047,45.81276,11.079933,615
SHAPE05047,45.81256,11.079903,616
SHAPE05047,45.812202,11.079802,617
SHAPE05047,45.811836,11.07967,618
SHAPE05047,45.811474,11.079564,619
SHAPE05047,45.811123,11.079485,620
SHAPE05047,45.81093,11.079486,621
SHAPE05047,45.810764,11.079511,622
SHAPE05047,45.81061,11.07957,623
SHAPE05047,45.8105,11.079648,624
SHAPE05047,45.810314,11.079814,625
SHAPE05047,45.81014,11.080077,626
SHAPE05047,45.809696,11.080852,627
SHAPE05047,45.809467,11.081086,628
SHAPE05047,45.807858,11.082187,629
SHAPE05047,45.80767,11.08241,630
SHAPE05047,45.807564,11.082631,631
SHAPE05047,45.8075,11.082873,632
SHAPE05047,45.807503,11.083151,633
SHAPE05047,45.807537,11.083378,634
SHAPE05047,45.807594,11.083614,635
SHAPE05047,45.807636,11.083868,636
SHAPE05047,45.807632,11.084038,637
SHAPE05047,45.8076,11.084202,638
SHAPE05047,45.807495,11.084377,639
SHAPE05047,45.807312,11.084641,640
SHAPE05047,45.807213,11.084848,641
SHAPE05047,45.807137,11.085062,642
SHAPE05047,45.806976,11.085523,643
SHAPE05047,45.80688,11.085679,644
SHAPE05047,45.806778,11.085792,645
SHAPE05047,45.80666,11.085856,646
SHAPE05047,45.805843,11.086272,647
SHAPE05047,45.80554,11.086342,648
SHAPE05047,45.805347,11.086431,649
SHAPE05047,45.80503,11.086795,650
SHAPE05047,45.80495,11.086867,651
SHAPE05047,45.80487,11.086886,652
SHAPE05047,45.80475,11.086893,653
SHAPE05047,45.80456,11.086931,654
SHAPE05047,45.80443,11.086987,655
SHAPE05047,45.80414,11.087209,656
SHAPE05047,45.803974,11.087381,657
SHAPE05047,45.803814,11.087565,658
SHAPE05047,45.803703,11.087746,659
SHAPE05047,45.80364,11.087918,660
SHAPE05047,45.80353,11.088168,661
SHAPE05047,45.803406,11.088327,662
SHAPE05047,45.803314,11.088414,663
SHAPE05047,45.803215,11.088449,664
SHAPE05047,45.8031,11.088453,665
SHAPE05047,45.802906,11.088412,666
SHAPE05047,45.8028,11.088401,667
SHAPE05047,45.802708,11.088415,668
SHAPE05047,45.802628,11.088445,669
SHAPE05047,45.802555,11.088494,670
SHAPE05047,45.802372,11.08864,671
SHAPE05047,45.80214,11.088802,672
SHAPE05047,45.801624,11.089046,673
SHAPE05047,45.801426,11.089174,674
SHAPE05047,45.801075,11.089446,675
SHAPE05047,45.80053,11.09005,676
SHAPE05047,45.800377,11.090187,677
SHAPE05047,45.80021,11.090308,678
SHAPE05047,45.799995,11.090441,679
SHAPE05047,45.799767,11.090534,680
SHAPE05047,45.799606,11.090549,681
SHAPE05047,45.79947,11.090489,682
SHAPE05047,45.799152,11.090322,683
SHAPE05047,45.79898,11.090292,684
SHAPE05047,45.798386,11.090335,685
SHAPE05047,45.798157,11.090395,686
SHAPE05047,45.797928,11.090524,687
SHAPE05047,45.7976,11.090788,688
SHAPE05047,45.797386,11.090993,689
SHAPE05047,45.797173,11.091244,690
SHAPE05047,45.797035,11.091418,691
SHAPE05047,45.796894,11.091573,692
SHAPE05047,45.79675,11.091638,693
SHAPE05047,45.7964,11.09166,694
SHAPE05047,45.796234,11.091731,695
SHAPE05047,45.79609,11.091836,696
SHAPE05047,45.795753,11.092111,697
SHAPE05047,45.795273,11.092496,698
SHAPE05047,45.795116,11.092578,699
SHAPE05047,45.795025,11.092623,700
SHAPE05047,45.79491,11.092612,701
SHAPE05047,45.794792,11.09259,702
SHAPE05047,45.79461,11.092547,703
SHAPE05047,45.7945,11.092534,704
SHAPE05047,45.79429,11.092528,705
SHAPE05047,45.794083,11.09257,706
SHAPE05047,45.7939,11.092637,707
SHAPE05047,45.793804,11.09271,708
SHAPE05047,45.79371,11.092809,709
SHAPE05047,45.793438,11.09321,710
SHAPE05047,45.793346,11.093358,711
SHAPE05047,45.7931,11.09376,712
SHAPE05047,45.79289,11.094025,713
SHAPE05047,45.79274,11.09417,714
SHAPE05047,45.792583,11.094264,715
SHAPE05047,45.79226,11.094422,716
SHAPE05047,45.791946,11.09458,717
SHAPE05047,45.791267,11.094903,718
SHAPE05047,45.790714,11.095171,719
SHAPE05047,45.790394,11.095333,720
SHAPE05047,45.790394,11.095333,721
SHAPE05047,45.790356,11.095353,722
SHAPE05047,45.790154,11.095511,723
SHAPE05047,45.789974,11.095752,724
SHAPE05047,45.789486,11.096404,725
SHAPE05047,45.789375,11.096608,726
SHAPE05047,45.789146,11.097175,727
SHAPE05047,45.788967,11.097651,728
SHAPE05047,45.78879,11.098196,729
SHAPE05047,45.788685,11.098568,730
SHAPE05047,45.78854,11.098912,731
SHAPE05047,45.788486,11.099039,732
SHAPE05047,45.78841,11.099198,733
SHAPE05047,45.78833,11.099322,734
SHAPE05047,45.78791,11.099956,735
SHAPE05047,45.787567,11.10054,736
SHAPE05047,45.787327,11.101063,737
SHAPE05047,45.787224,11.101275,738
SHAPE05047,45.787155,11.101394,739
SHAPE05047,45.787155,11.101394,740
SHAPE05047,45.787098,11.101497,741
SHAPE05047,45.786972,11.101643,742
SHAPE05047,45.78692,11.101677,743
SHAPE05047,45.786865,11.101709,744
SHAPE05047,45.78679,11.101752,745
SHAPE05047,45.786625,11.10181,746
SHAPE05047,45.78644,11.101852,747
SHAPE05047,45.786236,11.101925,748
SHAPE05047,45.78608,11.10203,749
SHAPE05047,45.786034,11.102088,750
SHAPE05047,45.785973,11.102165,751
SHAPE05047,45.785797,11.102418,752
SHAPE05047,45.785618,11.102704,753
SHAPE05047,45.785446,11.10286,754
SHAPE05047,45.785282,11.102946,755
SHAPE05047,45.78516,11.102998,756
SHAPE05047,45.78465,11.1032,757
SHAPE05047,45.784145,11.103345,758
SHAPE05047,45.783657,11.103377,759
SHAPE05047,45.783173,11.103419,760
SHAPE05047,45.7828,11.103439,761
SHAPE05047,45.782494,11.103529,762
SHAPE05047,45.782257,11.103625,763
SHAPE05047,45.78198,11.10379,764
SHAPE05047,45.781742,11.103946,765
SHAPE05047,45.7815,11.104105,766
SHAPE05047,45.781044,11.104381,767
SHAPE05047,45.781067,11.104563,768
SHAPE05047,45.781063,11.104746,769
SHAPE05047,45.78104,11.104842,770
SHAPE05047,45.780994,11.104921,771
SHAPE05047,45.78087,11.104979,772
SHAPE05047,45.78076,11.105016,773
SHAPE05047,45.780506,11.105103,774
SHAPE05047,45.780163,11.105273,775
SHAPE05047,45.77989,11.105381,776
SHAPE05047,45.779728,11.10537,777
SHAPE05047,45.779568,11.105323,778
SHAPE05047,45.779568,11.105323,779
SHAPE05047,45.779545,11.105315,780
SHAPE05047,45.779408,11.105289,781
SHAPE05047,45.77916,11.105331,782
SHAPE05047,45.778954,11.105293,783
SHAPE05047,45.778816,11.105173,784
SHAPE05047,45.778698,11.105087,785
SHAPE05047,45.778576,11.105042,786
SHAPE05047,45.77845,11.105042,787
SHAPE05047,45.77827,11.105087,788
SHAPE05047,45.778152,11.105167,789
SHAPE05047,45.777912,11.105546,790
SHAPE05047,45.77786,11.105619,791
SHAPE05047,45.777817,11.10567,792
SHAPE05047,45.77773,11.105787,793
SHAPE05047,45.77741,11.10608,794
SHAPE05047,45.777096,11.106412,795
SHAPE05047,45.776974,11.106629,796
SHAPE05047,45.776897,11.106841,797
SHAPE05047,45.776836,11.107203,798
SHAPE05047,45.776783,11.107355,799
SHAPE05047,45.77671,11.107475,800
SHAPE05047,45.776627,11.107548,801
SHAPE05047,45.776627,11.107548,802
SHAPE05047,45.77653,11.10763,803
SHAPE05047,45.776485,11.107662,804
SHAPE05047,45.776306,11.107742,805
SHAPE05047,45.776073,11.107718,806
SHAPE05047,45.775913,11.107677,807
SHAPE05047,45.77557,11.107662,808
SHAPE05047,45.775448,11.107616,809
SHAPE05047,45.77537,11.107572,810
SHAPE05047,45.7753,11.107448,811
SHAPE05047,45.775276,11.107224,812
SHAPE05047,45.774937,11.107293,813
SHAPE05047,45.774723,11.107391,814
SHAPE05047,45.77456,11.107527,815
SHAPE05047,45.77439,11.107724,816
SHAPE05047,45.774323,11.107879,817
SHAPE05047,45.77409,11.108297,818
SHAPE05047,45.773876,11.108766,819
SHAPE05047,45.773663,11.10916,820
SHAPE05047,45.77348,11.109382,821
SHAPE05047,45.773296,11.109561,822
SHAPE05047,45.773037,11.109673,823
SHAPE05047,45.772675,11.109781,824
SHAPE05047,45.772293,11.109855,825
SHAPE05047,45.77208,11.109935,826
SHAPE05047,45.77191,11.110089,827
SHAPE05047,45.7718,11.11025,828
SHAPE05047,45.771725,11.110425,829
SHAPE05047,45.771664,11.1106,830
SHAPE05047,45.771606,11.110823,831
SHAPE05047,45.771435,11.111629,832
SHAPE05047,45.771347,11.111842,833
SHAPE05047,45.771244,11.111975,834
SHAPE05047,45.77115,11.112049,835
SHAPE05047,45.771046,11.112085,836
SHAPE05047,45.770775,11.112092,837
SHAPE05047,45.770657,11.112095,838
SHAPE05047,45.77052,11.112107,839
SHAPE05047,45.770382,11.112151,840
SHAPE05047,45.770287,11.112222,841
SHAPE05047,45.770187,11.112329,842
SHAPE05047,45.770107,11.112443,843
SHAPE05047,45.77004,11.112597,844
SHAPE05047,45.770008,11.112773,845
SHAPE05047,45.769974,11.112958,846
SHAPE05047,45.76996,11.113143,847
SHAPE05047,45.769928,11.113386,848
SHAPE05047,45.769905,11.113639,849
SHAPE05047,45.769882,11.113812,850
SHAPE05047,45.76986,11.113975,851
SHAPE05047,45.769825,11.114135,852
SHAPE05047,45.76977,11.114283,853
SHAPE05047,45.76977,11.114283,854
SHAPE05047,45.76972,11.11443,855
SHAPE05047,45.769547,11.114905,856
SHAPE05047,45.769527,11.115028,857
SHAPE05047,45.769527,11.115161,858
SHAPE05047,45.769535,11.115389,859
SHAPE05047,45.769573,11.115638,860
SHAPE05047,45.76959,11.115814,861
SHAPE05047,45.76956,11.11599,862
SHAPE05047,45.76955,11.116021,863
SHAPE05047,45.76955,11.116021,864
SHAPE05047,45.769516,11.116106,865
SHAPE05047,45.769466,11.116183,866
SHAPE05047,45.769394,11.116261,867
SHAPE05047,45.76931,11.116294,868
SHAPE05047,45.7692,11.116301,869
SHAPE05047,45.769108,11.11627,870
SHAPE05047,45.769035,11.116223,871
SHAPE05047,45.76898,11.11615,872
SHAPE05047,45.768936,11.11607,873
SHAPE05047,45.768887,11.115934,874
SHAPE05047,45.768734,11.115296,875
SHAPE05047,45.76872,11.115146,876
SHAPE05047,45.768723,11.114973,877
SHAPE05047,45.768753,11.114788,878
SHAPE05047,45.7688,11.114643,879
SHAPE05047,45.768867,11.114397,880
SHAPE05047,45.7689,11.114236,881
SHAPE05047,45.768917,11.114039,882
SHAPE05047,45.768913,11.11366,883
SHAPE05047,45.768894,11.113411,884
SHAPE05047,45.768883,11.113146,885
SHAPE05047,45.76885,11.112921,886
SHAPE05047,45.768806,11.112745,887
SHAPE05047,45.768715,11.112471,888
SHAPE05047,45.768673,11.112298,889
SHAPE05047,45.768654,11.112165,890
SHAPE05047,45.768627,11.11208,891
SHAPE05047,45.768578,11.112021,892
SHAPE05047,45.768513,11.112018,893
SHAPE05047,45.768467,11.112085,894
SHAPE05047,45.76847,11.112182,895
SHAPE05047,45.76852,11.112326,896
SHAPE05047,45.768562,11.112433,897
SHAPE05047,45.7686,11.112591,898
SHAPE05047,45.768623,11.112788,899
SHAPE05047,45.768623,11.112915,900
SHAPE05047,45.768597,11.11305,901
SHAPE05047,45.768486,11.113263,902
SHAPE05047,45.768333,11.113503,903
SHAPE05047,45.768078,11.11382,904
SHAPE05047,45.767887,11.114055,905
SHAPE05047,45.767715,11.114248,906
SHAPE05047,45.76762,11.114323,907
SHAPE05047,45.76753,11.114375,908
SHAPE05047,45.767414,11.114412,909
SHAPE05047,45.76733,11.114461,910
SHAPE05047,45.767258,11.114535,911
SHAPE05047,45.767193,11.114594,912
SHAPE05047,45.76714,11.114613,913
SHAPE05047,45.767086,11.114585,914
SHAPE05047,45.767056,11.11452,915
SHAPE05047,45.767056,11.114443,916
SHAPE05047,45.76708,11.114385,917
SHAPE05047,45.76712,11.114335,918
SHAPE05047,45.767204,11.114292,919
SHAPE05047,45.7673,11.11424,920
SHAPE05047,45.76738,11.114212,921
SHAPE05047,45.767433,11.114172,922
SHAPE05047,45.767452,11.114092,923
SHAPE05047,45.76745,11.114005,924
SHAPE05047,45.767414,11.113944,925
SHAPE05047,45.767365,11.113925,926
SHAPE05047,45.7673,11.113947,927
SHAPE05047,45.767227,11.113996,928
SHAPE05047,45.766685,11.114377,929
SHAPE05047,45.766685,11.114377,930
SHAPE05047,45.766216,11.114709,931
SHAPE05047,45.766163,11.114827,932
SHAPE05047,45.766163,11.115004,933
SHAPE05047,45.7662,11.115529,934
SHAPE05047,45.76618,11.115737,935
SHAPE05047,45.766163,11.115788,936
SHAPE05047,45.766106,11.115949,937
SHAPE05047,45.76599,11.116206,938
SHAPE05047,45.765827,11.116384,939
SHAPE05047,45.76514,11.116581,940
SHAPE05047,45.76491,11.116566,941
SHAPE05047,45.76491,11.116566,942
SHAPE05047,45.76473,11.116554,943
SHAPE05047,45.76412,11.116541,944
SHAPE05047,45.763596,11.116758,945
SHAPE05047,45.763203,11.116979,946
SHAPE05047,45.76308,11.117004,947
SHAPE05047,45.762444,11.116995,948
SHAPE05047,45.76227,11.117047,949
SHAPE05047,45.76215,11.117171,950
SHAPE05047,45.762035,11.11735,951
SHAPE05047,45.761974,11.117612,952
SHAPE05047,45.761932,11.117939,953
SHAPE05047,45.761875,11.118131,954
SHAPE05047,45.761448,11.118798,955
SHAPE05047,45.761272,11.119046,956
SHAPE05047,45.76114,11.119184,957
SHAPE05047,45.76099,11.119247,958
SHAPE05047,45.760853,11.119272,959
SHAPE05047,45.760708,11.119259,960
SHAPE05047,45.759953,11.11889,961
SHAPE05047,45.75981,11.118868,962
SHAPE05047,45.75972,11.118875,963
SHAPE05048,45.83764,10.969164,1
SHAPE05048,45.837337,10.969006,2
SHAPE05048,45.837296,10.968922,3
SHAPE05048,45.83727,10.968802,4
SHAPE05048,45.837288,10.968675,5
SHAPE05048,45.837334,10.968572,6
SHAPE05048,45.8374,10.968523,7
SHAPE05048,45.837677,10.968454,8
SHAPE05048,45.838158,10.968341,9
SHAPE05048,45.83876,10.968181,10
SHAPE05048,45.83887,10.968172,11
SHAPE05048,45.839138,10.968205,12
SHAPE05048,45.83938,10.968204,13
SHAPE05048,45.83999,10.96812,14
SHAPE05048,45.84023,10.968088,15
SHAPE05048,45.84032,10.96804,16
SHAPE05048,45.84036,10.967988,17
SHAPE05048,45.840393,10.967894,18
SHAPE05048,45.840393,10.967796,19
SHAPE05048,45.840374,10.967721,20
SHAPE05048,45.840332,10.967662,21
SHAPE05048,45.840267,10.96761,22
SHAPE05048,45.840187,10.967596,23
SHAPE05048,45.83954,10.967659,24
SHAPE05048,45.83931,10.967594,25
SHAPE05048,45.839317,10.96747,26
SHAPE05048,45.839363,10.967426,27
SHAPE05048,45.839565,10.967369,28
SHAPE05048,45.839783,10.967283,29
SHAPE05048,45.83997,10.967211,30
SHAPE05048,45.84008,10.967192,31
SHAPE05048,45.84026,10.967224,32
SHAPE05048,45.840393,10.967273,33
SHAPE05048,45.84107,10.967687,34
SHAPE05048,45.841324,10.967827,35
SHAPE05048,45.841484,10.967846,36
SHAPE05048,45.842236,10.967851,37
SHAPE05048,45.842793,10.968035,38
SHAPE05048,45.842903,10.968049,39
SHAPE05048,45.843307,10.968059,40
SHAPE05048,45.84407,10.96809,41
SHAPE05048,45.844112,10.968083,42
SHAPE05048,45.844303,10.96809,43
SHAPE05048,45.844357,10.96809,44
SHAPE05048,45.844532,10.968064,45
SHAPE05048,45.84474,10.967961,46
SHAPE05048,45.844875,10.967854,47
SHAPE05048,45.84513,10.96745,48
SHAPE05048,45.845177,10.967392,49
SHAPE05048,45.845486,10.967004,50
SHAPE05048,45.845554,10.96685,51
SHAPE05048,45.845596,10.96662,52
SHAPE05048,45.845577,10.966449,53
SHAPE05048,45.845543,10.966244,54
SHAPE05048,45.845478,10.965951,55
SHAPE05048,45.84542,10.965497,56
SHAPE05048,45.845432,10.965274,57
SHAPE05048,45.84559,10.963678,58
SHAPE05048,45.845573,10.963378,59
SHAPE05048,45.845528,10.963179,60
SHAPE05048,45.84544,10.963007,61
SHAPE05048,45.84508,10.96269,62
SHAPE05048,45.844807,10.962478,63
SHAPE05048,45.844616,10.962366,64
SHAPE05048,45.844234,10.962227,65
SHAPE05048,45.843586,10.961875,66
SHAPE05048,45.841724,10.961137,67
SHAPE05048,45.841232,10.9608,68
SHAPE05048,45.840973,10.960696,69
SHAPE05048,45.84067,10.960629,70
SHAPE05048,45.839928,10.96046,71
SHAPE05048,45.83969,10.960404,72
SHAPE05048,45.839607,10.960293,73
SHAPE05048,45.83957,10.960148,74
SHAPE05048,45.839584,10.959723,75
SHAPE05048,45.83959,10.959451,76
SHAPE05048,45.83952,10.95915,77
SHAPE05048,45.839348,10.958856,78
SHAPE05048,45.839207,10.958687,79
SHAPE05048,45.839092,10.958614,80
SHAPE05048,45.8388,10.958435,81
SHAPE05048,45.838547,10.958341,82
SHAPE05048,45.83825,10.958286,83
SHAPE05048,45.83787,10.958224,84
SHAPE05048,45.837513,10.958209,85
SHAPE05048,45.837322,10.958218,86
SHAPE05048,45.836815,10.958323,87
SHAPE05048,45.836815,10.958323,88
SHAPE05048,45.83642,10.958371,89
SHAPE05048,45.83648,10.958051,90
SHAPE05048,45.836613,10.957629,91
SHAPE05048,45.83672,10.957348,92
SHAPE05048,45.836765,10.957149,93
SHAPE05048,45.836777,10.95695,94
SHAPE05048,45.836803,10.956573,95
SHAPE05048,45.836792,10.956277,96
SHAPE05048,45.836807,10.956088,97
SHAPE05048,45.83684,10.955957,98
SHAPE05048,45.836884,10.955879,99
SHAPE05048,45.837135,10.955603,100
SHAPE05048,45.837284,10.955426,101
SHAPE05048,45.83739,10.955238,102
SHAPE05048,45.83745,10.955107,103
SHAPE05048,45.837505,10.954937,104
SHAPE05048,45.837753,10.95383,105
SHAPE05048,45.837826,10.953537,106
SHAPE05055,46.103924,11.211292,1
SHAPE05055,46.103806,11.211268,2
SHAPE05055,46.103775,11.211262,3
SHAPE05055,46.103565,11.211208,4
SHAPE05055,46.103363,11.211205,5
SHAPE05055,46.103172,11.211196,6
SHAPE05055,46.10284,11.211197,7
SHAPE05055,46.1028,11.211205,8
SHAPE05055,46.10278,11.211167,9
SHAPE05055,46.102757,11.211159,10
SHAPE05055,46.102364,11.211164,11
SHAPE05055,46.10234,11.211164,12
SHAPE05055,46.102264,11.211232,13
SHAPE05055,46.10219,11.211374,14
SHAPE05055,46.102097,11.211576,15
SHAPE05055,46.102047,11.211648,16
SHAPE05055,46.102024,11.211688,17
SHAPE05055,46.101967,11.211765,18
SHAPE05055,46.1019,11.211876,19
SHAPE05055,46.10172,11.212084,20
SHAPE05055,46.101543,11.212163,21
SHAPE05055,46.10151,11.212161,22
SHAPE05055,46.100803,11.212117,23
SHAPE05055,46.100574,11.212103,24
SHAPE05055,46.100574,11.212103,25
SHAPE05055,46.10055,11.212102,26
SHAPE05055,46.099686,11.212049,27
SHAPE05055,46.098507,11.212358,28
SHAPE05055,46.097652,11.212872,29
SHAPE05055,46.097137,11.212902,30
SHAPE05055,46.09424,11.213028,31
SHAPE05055,46.093456,11.212807,32
SHAPE05055,46.09242,11.212549,33
SHAPE05055,46.092335,11.212533,34
SHAPE05055,46.09198,11.21242,35
SHAPE05055,46.09163,11.212303,36
SHAPE05055,46.09135,11.212323,37
SHAPE05055,46.09135,11.212323,38
SHAPE05055,46.091274,11.212329,39
SHAPE05055,46.090214,11.212618,40
SHAPE05055,46.089024,11.212762,41
SHAPE05055,46.088604,11.212796,42
SHAPE05055,46.088387,11.212834,43
SHAPE05055,46.088207,11.21293,44
SHAPE05055,46.08781,11.213391,45
SHAPE05055,46.08754,11.213646,46
SHAPE05055,46.08656,11.214301,47
SHAPE05055,46.086433,11.214364,48
SHAPE05055,46.0863,11.214386,49
SHAPE05055,46.086212,11.214355,50
SHAPE05055,46.08612,11.21432,51
SHAPE05055,46.086056,11.214481,52
SHAPE05055,46.086037,11.214665,53
SHAPE05055,46.08568,11.215002,54
SHAPE05055,46.085655,11.215033,55
SHAPE05055,46.085655,11.215033,56
SHAPE05055,46.08541,11.215347,57
SHAPE05055,46.085377,11.215426,58
SHAPE05055,46.08534,11.215547,59
SHAPE05055,46.085243,11.215692,60
SHAPE05055,46.085117,11.215973,61
SHAPE05055,46.085033,11.216205,62
SHAPE05055,46.084404,11.217698,63
SHAPE05055,46.084183,11.218156,64
SHAPE05055,46.08412,11.218284,65
SHAPE05055,46.083897,11.218858,66
SHAPE05055,46.08381,11.219077,67
SHAPE05055,46.08381,11.219077,68
SHAPE05055,46.083675,11.219411,69
SHAPE05055,46.083668,11.219435,70
SHAPE05055,46.08359,11.219615,71
SHAPE05055,46.083233,11.220598,72
SHAPE05055,46.083168,11.220798,73
SHAPE05055,46.083015,11.22084,74
SHAPE05055,46.082813,11.220978,75
SHAPE05055,46.082733,11.22112,76
SHAPE05055,46.08272,11.221303,77
SHAPE05055,46.08268,11.221403,78
SHAPE05055,46.0826,11.221673,79
SHAPE05055,46.082523,11.221787,80
SHAPE05055,46.082382,11.221991,81
SHAPE05055,46.081997,11.222357,82
SHAPE05055,46.08183,11.222519,83
SHAPE05055,46.08183,11.222519,84
SHAPE05055,46.0818,11.222547,85
SHAPE05055,46.081753,11.22261,86
SHAPE05055,46.081207,11.22332,87
SHAPE05055,46.08079,11.223972,88
SHAPE05055,46.080673,11.224139,89
SHAPE05055,46.080555,11.224346,90
SHAPE05055,46.080467,11.224684,91
SHAPE05055,46.080406,11.225012,92
SHAPE05055,46.080242,11.225594,93
SHAPE05055,46.080097,11.22606,94
SHAPE05055,46.07987,11.226672,95
SHAPE05055,46.079784,11.226826,96
SHAPE05055,46.079784,11.226826,97
SHAPE05055,46.079735,11.226917,98
SHAPE05055,46.079597,11.22707,99
SHAPE05055,46.079254,11.227309,100
SHAPE05055,46.07898,11.227578,101
SHAPE05055,46.07808,11.228171,102
SHAPE05055,46.0774,11.228291,103
SHAPE05055,46.077232,11.228355,104
SHAPE05055,46.07705,11.228397,105
SHAPE05055,46.07695,11.228379,106
SHAPE05055,46.07695,11.228379,107
SHAPE05055,46.076904,11.228371,108
SHAPE05055,46.076797,11.228248,109
SHAPE05055,46.076656,11.228059,110
SHAPE05055,46.076584,11.228047,111
SHAPE05055,46.076447,11.228025,112
SHAPE05055,46.07641,11.227974,113
SHAPE05055,46.076393,11.227963,114
SHAPE05055,46.07632,11.227915,115
SHAPE05055,46.076145,11.227682,116
SHAPE05055,46.07606,11.22748,117
SHAPE05055,46.07599,11.227254,118
SHAPE05055,46.075855,11.227098,119
SHAPE05055,46.07576,11.227075,120
SHAPE05055,46.075706,11.227175,121
SHAPE05055,46.075565,11.227549,122
SHAPE05055,46.07549,11.227663,123
SHAPE05055,46.075314,11.227824,124
SHAPE05055,46.07507,11.228071,125
SHAPE05055,46.074535,11.228667,126
SHAPE05055,46.07446,11.228797,127
SHAPE05055,46.07413,11.229374,128
SHAPE05055,46.07392,11.229737,129
SHAPE05055,46.073765,11.230123,130
SHAPE05055,46.073704,11.230265,131
SHAPE05055,46.07367,11.230347,132
SHAPE05055,46.07367,11.230347,133
SHAPE05055,46.07363,11.230446,134
SHAPE05055,46.073418,11.231141,135
SHAPE05055,46.07334,11.231836,136
SHAPE05055,46.072838,11.233266,137
SHAPE05055,46.072823,11.233495,138
SHAPE05055,46.072796,11.233808,139
SHAPE05055,46.072803,11.234072,140
SHAPE05055,46.07276,11.234396,141
SHAPE05055,46.072693,11.234621,142
SHAPE05055,46.072544,11.234886,143
SHAPE05055,46.072464,11.235023,144
SHAPE05055,46.072132,11.235608,145
SHAPE05055,46.072132,11.235608,146
SHAPE05055,46.0717,11.236367,147
SHAPE05055,46.071587,11.236456,148
SHAPE05055,46.07151,11.236452,149
SHAPE05055,46.071445,11.236514,150
SHAPE05055,46.07142,11.236599,151
SHAPE05055,46.071426,11.236691,152
SHAPE05055,46.07136,11.236721,153
SHAPE05055,46.070946,11.23702,154
SHAPE05055,46.070625,11.237331,155
SHAPE05055,46.070053,11.237885,156
SHAPE05055,46.06963,11.238319,157
SHAPE05055,46.06961,11.238258,158
SHAPE05055,46.06957,11.238229,159
SHAPE05055,46.069523,11.238242,160
SHAPE05055,46.069496,11.238279,161
SHAPE05055,46.06949,11.23833,162
SHAPE05055,46.069496,11.23838,163
SHAPE05055,46.069523,11.238418,164
SHAPE05055,46.06949,11.23845,165
SHAPE05055,46.06879,11.239127,166
SHAPE05055,46.06841,11.239471,167
SHAPE05055,46.068222,11.239573,168
SHAPE05055,46.06808,11.239609,169
SHAPE05055,46.067875,11.239666,170
SHAPE05055,46.067875,11.239666,171
SHAPE05055,46.067627,11.239725,172
SHAPE05055,46.067436,11.239797,173
SHAPE05055,46.067257,11.239912,174
SHAPE05055,46.06692,11.240216,175
SHAPE05055,46.06675,11.240375,176
SHAPE05055,46.066547,11.24061,177
SHAPE05055,46.06642,11.240787,178
SHAPE05055,46.06633,11.240912,179
SHAPE05055,46.066097,11.241229,180
SHAPE05055,46.065983,11.241344,181
SHAPE05055,46.06585,11.241467,182
SHAPE05055,46.065582,11.241642,183
SHAPE05055,46.065315,11.241736,184
SHAPE05055,46.064907,11.241878,185
SHAPE05055,46.064804,11.241918,186
SHAPE05055,46.06478,11.241863,187
SHAPE05055,46.064747,11.241826,188
SHAPE05055,46.0647,11.241815,189
SHAPE05055,46.06466,11.241831,190
SHAPE05055,46.06463,11.241865,191
SHAPE05055,46.06461,11.241914,192
SHAPE05055,46.064606,11.241969,193
SHAPE05055,46.064613,11.242023,194
SHAPE05055,46.064503,11.242031,195
SHAPE05055,46.06444,11.242049,196
SHAPE05055,46.06444,11.242049,197
SHAPE05055,46.064503,11.242031,198
SHAPE05055,46.064613,11.242023,199
SHAPE05055,46.064644,11.242079,200
SHAPE05055,46.06469,11.242107,201
SHAPE05055,46.06474,11.242101,202
SHAPE05055,46.06478,11.242059,203
SHAPE05055,46.064804,11.241993,204
SHAPE05055,46.064804,11.241918,205
SHAPE05055,46.064907,11.241878,206
SHAPE05055,46.065315,11.241736,207
SHAPE05055,46.065582,11.241642,208
SHAPE05055,46.06585,11.241467,209
SHAPE05055,46.065983,11.241344,210
SHAPE05055,46.066097,11.241229,211
SHAPE05055,46.06633,11.240912,212
SHAPE05055,46.06642,11.240787,213
SHAPE05055,46.066547,11.24061,214
SHAPE05055,46.06675,11.240375,215
SHAPE05055,46.06692,11.240216,216
SHAPE05055,46.067257,11.239912,217
SHAPE05055,46.067436,11.239797,218
SHAPE05055,46.067627,11.239725,219
SHAPE05055,46.067875,11.239666,220
SHAPE05055,46.06808,11.239609,221
SHAPE05055,46.068222,11.239573,222
SHAPE05055,46.06841,11.239471,223
SHAPE05055,46.06879,11.239127,224
SHAPE05055,46.06949,11.23845,225
SHAPE05055,46.069523,11.238418,226
SHAPE05055,46.06956,11.238434,227
SHAPE05055,46.0696,11.238418,228
SHAPE05055,46.069622,11.238376,229
SHAPE05055,46.06963,11.238319,230
SHAPE05055,46.06961,11.238258,231
SHAPE05055,46.06957,11.238229,232
SHAPE05055,46.069523,11.238242,233
SHAPE05055,46.06946,11.238055,234
SHAPE05055,46.06941,11.237764,235
SHAPE05055,46.06941,11.237764,236
SHAPE05055,46.06923,11.236821,237
SHAPE05055,46.06907,11.23595,238
SHAPE05055,46.068985,11.235505,239
SHAPE05055,46.06869,11.233928,240
SHAPE05055,46.068592,11.233383,241
SHAPE05055,46.068474,11.232718,242
SHAPE05055,46.06845,11.232599,243
SHAPE05055,46.06839,11.23226,244
SHAPE05055,46.068295,11.23173,245
SHAPE05055,46.06763,11.228076,246
SHAPE05055,46.06746,11.227149,247
SHAPE05055,46.067413,11.226889,248
SHAPE05055,46.067394,11.226652,249
SHAPE05055,46.067398,11.226503,250
SHAPE05055,46.06741,11.22642,251
SHAPE05055,46.067398,11.226351,252
SHAPE05055,46.067352,11.226276,253
SHAPE05055,46.06732,11.226256,254
SHAPE05055,46.067245,11.226255,255
SHAPE05055,46.06718,11.226316,256
SHAPE05055,46.066948,11.22664,257
SHAPE05055,46.06692,11.226675,258
SHAPE05055,46.066727,11.226959,259
SHAPE05055,46.06617,11.227778,260
SHAPE05055,46.066113,11.227872,261
SHAPE05055,46.065987,11.228051,262
SHAPE05055,46.06593,11.228128,263
SHAPE05055,46.06593,11.228128,264
SHAPE05055,46.065567,11.228626,265
SHAPE05055,46.065346,11.22893,266
SHAPE05055,46.06532,11.22897,267
SHAPE05055,46.065243,11.229079,268
SHAPE05055,46.065193,11.229151,269
SHAPE05055,46.06498,11.229456,270
SHAPE05055,46.064934,11.229517,271
SHAPE05055,46.06459,11.23,272
SHAPE05055,46.06452,11.230103,273
SHAPE05055,46.06445,11.230211,274
SHAPE05055,46.064247,11.230502,275
SHAPE05055,46.06395,11.230931,276
SHAPE05055,46.063877,11.231036,277
SHAPE05055,46.06375,11.231251,278
SHAPE05055,46.06362,11.231513,279
SHAPE05058,46.103924,11.211292,1
SHAPE05058,46.103806,11.211268,2
SHAPE05058,46.103775,11.211262,3
SHAPE05058,46.103565,11.211208,4
SHAPE05058,46.103363,11.211205,5
SHAPE05058,46.103172,11.211196,6
SHAPE05058,46.10284,11.211197,7
SHAPE05058,46.1028,11.211205,8
SHAPE05058,46.10278,11.211167,9
SHAPE05058,46.102757,11.211159,10
SHAPE05058,46.102364,11.211164,11
SHAPE05058,46.10234,11.211164,12
SHAPE05058,46.102264,11.211232,13
SHAPE05058,46.10219,11.211374,14
SHAPE05058,46.102097,11.211576,15
SHAPE05058,46.102047,11.211648,16
SHAPE05058,46.102024,11.211688,17
SHAPE05058,46.101967,11.211765,18
SHAPE05058,46.1019,11.211876,19
SHAPE05058,46.10172,11.212084,20
SHAPE05058,46.101543,11.212163,21
SHAPE05058,46.10151,11.212161,22
SHAPE05058,46.100803,11.212117,23
SHAPE05058,46.100574,11.212103,24
SHAPE05058,46.100574,11.212103,25
SHAPE05058,46.10055,11.212102,26
SHAPE05058,46.099686,11.212049,27
SHAPE05058,46.098507,11.212358,28
SHAPE05058,46.097652,11.212872,29
SHAPE05058,46.097137,11.212902,30
SHAPE05058,46.09424,11.213028,31
SHAPE05058,46.093456,11.212807,32
SHAPE05058,46.09242,11.212549,33
SHAPE05058,46.092335,11.212533,34
SHAPE05058,46.09198,11.21242,35
SHAPE05058,46.09163,11.212303,36
SHAPE05058,46.09135,11.212323,37
SHAPE05058,46.09135,11.212323,38
SHAPE05058,46.091274,11.212329,39
SHAPE05058,46.090214,11.212618,40
SHAPE05058,46.089024,11.212762,41
SHAPE05058,46.088604,11.212796,42
SHAPE05058,46.088387,11.212834,43
SHAPE05058,46.088207,11.21293,44
SHAPE05058,46.08781,11.213391,45
SHAPE05058,46.08754,11.213646,46
SHAPE05058,46.08656,11.214301,47
SHAPE05058,46.086433,11.214364,48
SHAPE05058,46.0863,11.214386,49
SHAPE05058,46.086212,11.214355,50
SHAPE05058,46.08612,11.21432,51
SHAPE05058,46.086056,11.214481,52
SHAPE05058,46.086037,11.214665,53
SHAPE05058,46.08568,11.215002,54
SHAPE05058,46.085655,11.215033,55
SHAPE05058,46.085655,11.215033,56
SHAPE05058,46.08541,11.215347,57
SHAPE05058,46.085377,11.215426,58
SHAPE05058,46.08534,11.215547,59
SHAPE05058,46.085243,11.215692,60
SHAPE05058,46.085117,11.215973,61
SHAPE05058,46.085033,11.216205,62
SHAPE05058,46.084404,11.217698,63
SHAPE05058,46.084183,11.218156,64
SHAPE05058,46.08412,11.218284,65
SHAPE05058,46.083897,11.218858,66
SHAPE05058,46.08381,11.219077,67
SHAPE05058,46.08381,11.219077,68
SHAPE05058,46.083675,11.219411,69
SHAPE05058,46.083668,11.219435,70
SHAPE05058,46.08359,11.219615,71
SHAPE05058,46.083233,11.220598,72
SHAPE05058,46.083168,11.220798,73
SHAPE05058,46.083015,11.22084,74
SHAPE05058,46.082813,11.220978,75
SHAPE05058,46.082733,11.22112,76
SHAPE05058,46.08272,11.221303,77
SHAPE05058,46.08268,11.221403,78
SHAPE05058,46.0826,11.221673,79
SHAPE05058,46.082523,11.221787,80
SHAPE05058,46.082382,11.221991,81
SHAPE05058,46.081997,11.222357,82
SHAPE05058,46.08183,11.222519,83
SHAPE05058,46.08183,11.222519,84
SHAPE05058,46.0818,11.222547,85
SHAPE05058,46.081753,11.22261,86
SHAPE05058,46.081207,11.22332,87
SHAPE05058,46.08079,11.223972,88
SHAPE05058,46.080673,11.224139,89
SHAPE05058,46.080555,11.224346,90
SHAPE05058,46.080467,11.224684,91
SHAPE05058,46.080406,11.225012,92
SHAPE05058,46.080242,11.225594,93
SHAPE05058,46.080097,11.22606,94
SHAPE05058,46.07987,11.226672,95
SHAPE05058,46.079784,11.226826,96
SHAPE05058,46.079784,11.226826,97
SHAPE05058,46.079735,11.226917,98
SHAPE05058,46.079597,11.22707,99
SHAPE05058,46.079254,11.227309,100
SHAPE05058,46.07898,11.227578,101
SHAPE05058,46.07808,11.228171,102
SHAPE05058,46.0774,11.228291,103
SHAPE05058,46.077232,11.228355,104
SHAPE05058,46.07705,11.228397,105
SHAPE05058,46.07695,11.228379,106
SHAPE05058,46.07695,11.228379,107
SHAPE05058,46.076904,11.228371,108
SHAPE05058,46.076797,11.228248,109
SHAPE05058,46.076656,11.228059,110
SHAPE05058,46.076584,11.228047,111
SHAPE05058,46.076447,11.228025,112
SHAPE05058,46.07641,11.227974,113
SHAPE05058,46.076393,11.227963,114
SHAPE05058,46.07632,11.227915,115
SHAPE05058,46.076145,11.227682,116
SHAPE05058,46.07606,11.22748,117
SHAPE05058,46.07599,11.227254,118
SHAPE05058,46.075855,11.227098,119
SHAPE05058,46.07576,11.227075,120
SHAPE05058,46.075706,11.227175,121
SHAPE05058,46.075565,11.227549,122
SHAPE05058,46.07549,11.227663,123
SHAPE05058,46.075314,11.227824,124
SHAPE05058,46.07507,11.228071,125
SHAPE05058,46.074535,11.228667,126
SHAPE05058,46.07446,11.228797,127
SHAPE05058,46.07413,11.229374,128
SHAPE05058,46.07392,11.229737,129
SHAPE05058,46.073765,11.230123,130
SHAPE05058,46.073704,11.230265,131
SHAPE05058,46.07367,11.230347,132
SHAPE05058,46.07367,11.230347,133
SHAPE05058,46.07363,11.230446,134
SHAPE05058,46.073418,11.231141,135
SHAPE05058,46.07334,11.231836,136
SHAPE05058,46.072838,11.233266,137
SHAPE05058,46.072823,11.233495,138
SHAPE05058,46.072796,11.233808,139
SHAPE05058,46.072803,11.234072,140
SHAPE05058,46.07276,11.234396,141
SHAPE05058,46.072693,11.234621,142
SHAPE05058,46.072544,11.234886,143
SHAPE05058,46.072464,11.235023,144
SHAPE05058,46.072132,11.235608,145
SHAPE05058,46.072132,11.235608,146
SHAPE05058,46.0717,11.236367,147
SHAPE05058,46.071587,11.236456,148
SHAPE05058,46.07151,11.236452,149
SHAPE05058,46.071445,11.236514,150
SHAPE05058,46.07142,11.236599,151
SHAPE05058,46.071426,11.236691,152
SHAPE05058,46.07136,11.236721,153
SHAPE05058,46.070946,11.23702,154
SHAPE05058,46.070625,11.237331,155
SHAPE05058,46.070053,11.237885,156
SHAPE05058,46.06963,11.238319,157
SHAPE05058,46.06961,11.238258,158
SHAPE05058,46.06957,11.238229,159
SHAPE05058,46.069523,11.238242,160
SHAPE05058,46.069496,11.238279,161
SHAPE05058,46.06949,11.23833,162
SHAPE05058,46.069496,11.23838,163
SHAPE05058,46.069523,11.238418,164
SHAPE05058,46.06949,11.23845,165
SHAPE05058,46.06879,11.239127,166
SHAPE05058,46.06841,11.239471,167
SHAPE05058,46.068222,11.239573,168
SHAPE05058,46.06808,11.239609,169
SHAPE05058,46.067875,11.239666,170
SHAPE05058,46.067875,11.239666,171
SHAPE05058,46.067627,11.239725,172
SHAPE05058,46.067436,11.239797,173
SHAPE05058,46.067257,11.239912,174
SHAPE05058,46.06692,11.240216,175
SHAPE05058,46.06675,11.240375,176
SHAPE05058,46.066547,11.24061,177
SHAPE05058,46.06642,11.240787,178
SHAPE05058,46.06633,11.240912,179
SHAPE05058,46.066097,11.241229,180
SHAPE05058,46.065983,11.241344,181
SHAPE05058,46.06585,11.241467,182
SHAPE05058,46.065582,11.241642,183
SHAPE05058,46.065315,11.241736,184
SHAPE05058,46.064907,11.241878,185
SHAPE05058,46.064804,11.241918,186
SHAPE05058,46.06478,11.241863,187
SHAPE05058,46.064747,11.241826,188
SHAPE05058,46.0647,11.241815,189
SHAPE05058,46.06466,11.241831,190
SHAPE05058,46.06463,11.241865,191
SHAPE05058,46.06461,11.241914,192
SHAPE05058,46.064606,11.241969,193
SHAPE05058,46.064613,11.242023,194
SHAPE05058,46.064503,11.242031,195
SHAPE05058,46.06444,11.242049,196
SHAPE05058,46.06444,11.242049,197
SHAPE05058,46.064503,11.242031,198
SHAPE05058,46.064613,11.242023,199
SHAPE05058,46.064644,11.242079,200
SHAPE05058,46.06469,11.242107,201
SHAPE05058,46.06474,11.242101,202
SHAPE05058,46.06478,11.242059,203
SHAPE05058,46.064804,11.241993,204
SHAPE05058,46.064804,11.241918,205
SHAPE05058,46.064907,11.241878,206
SHAPE05058,46.065315,11.241736,207
SHAPE05058,46.065582,11.241642,208
SHAPE05058,46.06585,11.241467,209
SHAPE05058,46.065983,11.241344,210
SHAPE05058,46.066097,11.241229,211
SHAPE05058,46.06633,11.240912,212
SHAPE05058,46.06642,11.240787,213
SHAPE05058,46.066547,11.24061,214
SHAPE05058,46.06675,11.240375,215
SHAPE05058,46.06692,11.240216,216
SHAPE05058,46.067257,11.239912,217
SHAPE05058,46.067436,11.239797,218
SHAPE05058,46.067627,11.239725,219
SHAPE05058,46.067875,11.239666,220
SHAPE05058,46.06808,11.239609,221
SHAPE05058,46.068222,11.239573,222
SHAPE05058,46.06841,11.239471,223
SHAPE05058,46.06879,11.239127,224
SHAPE05058,46.06949,11.23845,225
SHAPE05058,46.069523,11.238418,226
SHAPE05058,46.06956,11.238434,227
SHAPE05058,46.0696,11.238418,228
SHAPE05058,46.069622,11.238376,229
SHAPE05058,46.06963,11.238319,230
SHAPE05058,46.06961,11.238258,231
SHAPE05058,46.06957,11.238229,232
SHAPE05058,46.069523,11.238242,233
SHAPE05058,46.06946,11.238055,234
SHAPE05058,46.06941,11.237764,235
SHAPE05058,46.06941,11.237764,236
SHAPE05058,46.06923,11.236821,237
SHAPE05058,46.06907,11.23595,238
SHAPE05058,46.068985,11.235505,239
SHAPE05058,46.06869,11.233928,240
SHAPE05058,46.068592,11.233383,241
SHAPE05058,46.068474,11.232718,242
SHAPE05058,46.06845,11.232599,243
SHAPE05058,46.06839,11.23226,244
SHAPE05058,46.068295,11.23173,245
SHAPE05058,46.06763,11.228076,246
SHAPE05058,46.06746,11.227149,247
SHAPE05058,46.067413,11.226889,248
SHAPE05058,46.067394,11.226652,249
SHAPE05058,46.067398,11.226503,250
SHAPE05058,46.06741,11.22642,251
SHAPE05058,46.067398,11.226351,252
SHAPE05058,46.067352,11.226276,253
SHAPE05058,46.06732,11.226256,254
SHAPE05058,46.067245,11.226255,255
SHAPE05058,46.06718,11.226316,256
SHAPE05058,46.066948,11.22664,257
SHAPE05058,46.06692,11.226675,258
SHAPE05058,46.066727,11.226959,259
SHAPE05058,46.06617,11.227778,260
SHAPE05058,46.06621,11.228064,261
SHAPE05058,46.066223,11.228145,262
SHAPE05058,46.06623,11.228219,263
SHAPE05058,46.066246,11.228353,264
SHAPE05058,46.066288,11.228931,265
SHAPE05058,46.066383,11.22983,266
SHAPE05058,46.06639,11.229892,267
SHAPE05058,46.06639,11.229892,268
SHAPE05058,46.066463,11.230423,269
SHAPE05058,46.066525,11.230852,270
SHAPE05058,46.066612,11.231514,271
SHAPE05058,46.066647,11.23196,272
SHAPE05058,46.066673,11.232202,273
SHAPE05058,46.066547,11.232242,274
SHAPE05058,46.06609,11.232372,275
SHAPE05058,46.06602,11.232391,276
SHAPE05058,46.065987,11.232408,277
SHAPE05058,46.06593,11.232424,278
SHAPE05058,46.06565,11.232553,279
SHAPE05058,46.06507,11.233082,280
SHAPE05058,46.064888,11.233245,281
SHAPE05058,46.064804,11.233323,282
SHAPE05058,46.06457,11.233534,283
SHAPE05058,46.064476,11.233617,284
SHAPE05058,46.06436,11.23367,285
SHAPE05058,46.064106,11.23379,286
SHAPE05058,46.06407,11.233807,287
SHAPE05058,46.063103,11.233263,288
SHAPE05058,46.063038,11.233221,289
SHAPE05058,46.06321,11.232631,290
SHAPE05058,46.063293,11.232301,291
SHAPE05058,46.06335,11.232156,292
SHAPE05058,46.063374,11.232106,293
SHAPE05058,46.063488,11.231814,294
SHAPE05058,46.06353,11.231704,295
SHAPE05058,46.06362,11.231513,296
SHAPE05074,46.20802,11.256523,1
SHAPE05074,46.208344,11.256341,2
SHAPE05074,46.208534,11.256234,3
SHAPE05074,46.209064,11.255404,4
SHAPE05074,46.21031,11.254623,5
SHAPE05074,46.210403,11.254513,6
SHAPE05074,46.210457,11.254423,7
SHAPE05074,46.210506,11.254284,8
SHAPE05074,46.210518,11.254089,9
SHAPE05074,46.21048,11.253946,10
SHAPE05074,46.210426,11.253841,11
SHAPE05074,46.210358,11.253778,12
SHAPE05074,46.21027,11.253758,13
SHAPE05074,46.209965,11.253781,14
SHAPE05074,46.209667,11.25374,15
SHAPE05074,46.20948,11.253699,16
SHAPE05074,46.209312,11.253546,17
SHAPE05074,46.208458,11.252675,18
SHAPE05074,46.208214,11.252522,19
SHAPE05074,46.207333,11.252147,20
SHAPE05074,46.205395,11.250672,21
SHAPE05074,46.205284,11.250549,22
SHAPE05074,46.20521,11.250392,23
SHAPE05074,46.20514,11.250154,24
SHAPE05074,46.205112,11.24986,25
SHAPE05074,46.205242,11.248546,26
SHAPE05074,46.205242,11.248305,27
SHAPE05074,46.205196,11.248094,28
SHAPE05074,46.205105,11.247917,29
SHAPE05074,46.20497,11.247794,30
SHAPE05074,46.204865,11.247731,31
SHAPE05074,46.204716,11.247739,32
SHAPE05074,46.204464,11.247822,33
SHAPE05074,46.2043,11.247825,34
SHAPE05074,46.204174,11.247782,35
SHAPE05074,46.203568,11.247309,36
SHAPE05074,46.20339,11.247202,37
SHAPE05074,46.20311,11.247123,38
SHAPE05074,46.202835,11.247075,39
SHAPE05074,46.19933,11.246668,40
SHAPE05074,46.19861,11.246658,41
SHAPE05074,46.19821,11.246665,42
SHAPE05074,46.197662,11.246675,43
SHAPE05074,46.197327,11.24668,44
SHAPE05074,46.197033,11.246638,45
SHAPE05074,46.197033,11.246638,46
SHAPE05074,46.196915,11.246621,47
SHAPE05074,46.196533,11.246532,48
SHAPE05074,46.196484,11.246518,49
SHAPE05074,46.1963,11.246347,50
SHAPE05074,46.196228,11.246204,51
SHAPE05074,46.196182,11.245901,52
SHAPE05074,46.196182,11.245625,53
SHAPE05074,46.19618,11.245289,54
SHAPE05074,46.196148,11.245147,55
SHAPE05074,46.196102,11.245032,56
SHAPE05074,46.196037,11.244947,57
SHAPE05074,46.195988,11.244884,58
SHAPE05074,46.195858,11.244823,59
SHAPE05074,46.195683,11.244835,60
SHAPE05074,46.195316,11.24495,61
SHAPE05074,46.194817,11.245128,62
SHAPE05074,46.19425,11.245346,63
SHAPE05074,46.193752,11.245537,64
SHAPE05074,46.193558,11.245551,65
SHAPE05074,46.19335,11.245513,66
SHAPE05074,46.19239,11.245142,67
SHAPE05074,46.190937,11.244565,68
SHAPE05074,46.19066,11.24442,69
SHAPE05074,46.19043,11.24416,70
SHAPE05074,46.190224,11.24392,71
SHAPE05074,46.189648,11.243252,72
SHAPE05074,46.189377,11.243002,73
SHAPE05074,46.18912,11.242827,74
SHAPE05074,46.188904,11.242656,75
SHAPE05074,46.18822,11.242195,76
SHAPE05074,46.187847,11.241988,77
SHAPE05074,46.18738,11.241897,78
SHAPE05074,46.18708,11.241857,79
SHAPE05074,46.18677,11.241842,80
SHAPE05074,46.186325,11.241894,81
SHAPE05074,46.186085,11.241913,82
SHAPE05074,46.185978,11.241901,83
SHAPE05074,46.185806,11.24189,84
SHAPE05074,46.184937,11.24183,85
SHAPE05074,46.18478,11.241806,86
SHAPE05074,46.18469,11.24177,87
SHAPE05074,46.184544,11.241686,88
SHAPE05074,46.184433,11.24159,89
SHAPE05074,46.184353,11.241497,90
SHAPE05074,46.184242,11.241363,91
SHAPE05074,46.183926,11.241021,92
SHAPE05074,46.183723,11.240777,93
SHAPE05074,46.183723,11.240777,94
SHAPE05074,46.183674,11.240716,95
SHAPE05074,46.183456,11.240436,96
SHAPE05074,46.18305,11.239946,97
SHAPE05074,46.18286,11.239581,98
SHAPE05074,46.18263,11.23942,99
SHAPE05074,46.182594,11.239388,100
SHAPE05074,46.182564,11.239283,101
SHAPE05074,46.182518,11.239192,102
SHAPE05074,46.18243,11.239065,103
SHAPE05074,46.182224,11.238624,104
SHAPE05074,46.181988,11.238194,105
SHAPE05074,46.18175,11.237834,106
SHAPE05074,46.181698,11.237712,107
SHAPE05074,46.181606,11.237494,108
SHAPE05074,46.181396,11.237073,109
SHAPE05074,46.18127,11.23688,110
SHAPE05074,46.181202,11.236782,111
SHAPE05074,46.18117,11.236672,112
SHAPE05074,46.18117,11.236672,113
SHAPE05074,46.18111,11.236465,114
SHAPE05074,46.181034,11.236094,115
SHAPE05074,46.18101,11.235966,116
SHAPE05074,46.18095,11.235644,117
SHAPE05074,46.18085,11.235119,118
SHAPE05074,46.180836,11.235045,119
SHAPE05074,46.18074,11.234273,120
SHAPE05074,46.18074,11.234273,121
SHAPE05074,46.180637,11.23345,122
SHAPE05074,46.180664,11.233208,123
SHAPE05074,46.18081,11.23269,124
SHAPE05074,46.180847,11.232553,125
SHAPE05074,46.180946,11.232141,126
SHAPE05074,46.18109,11.231977,127
SHAPE05074,46.181145,11.231936,128
SHAPE05074,46.181168,11.231899,129
SHAPE05074,46.181175,11.231838,130
SHAPE05074,46.181213,11.230983,131
SHAPE05074,46.181225,11.230891,132
SHAPE05074,46.181267,11.230743,133
SHAPE05074,46.181396,11.230204,134
SHAPE05074,46.181427,11.229987,135
SHAPE05074,46.181484,11.229048,136
SHAPE05074,46.181484,11.228905,137
SHAPE05074,46.181465,11.228725,138
SHAPE05074,46.18141,11.22851,139
SHAPE05074,46.181393,11.228326,140
SHAPE05074,46.181385,11.228262,141
SHAPE05074,46.181393,11.228208,142
SHAPE05074,46.1814,11.228161,143
SHAPE05074,46.181423,11.228086,144
SHAPE05074,46.18143,11.228004,145
SHAPE05074,46.181416,11.227923,146
SHAPE05074,46.181385,11.227858,147
SHAPE05074,46.181343,11.227808,148
SHAPE05074,46.181293,11.22778,149
SHAPE05074,46.18124,11.227777,150
SHAPE05074,46.181187,11.227797,151
SHAPE05074,46.18114,11.22784,152
SHAPE05074,46.181107,11.227901,153
SHAPE05074,46.181087,11.227976,154
SHAPE05074,46.181087,11.228054,155
SHAPE05074,46.181023,11.228036,156
SHAPE05074,46.18089,11.228068,157
SHAPE05074,46.180626,11.228161,158
SHAPE05074,46.18024,11.22832,159
SHAPE05074,46.18024,11.22832,160
SHAPE05074,46.180042,11.228402,161
SHAPE05074,46.17991,11.228432,162
SHAPE05074,46.17973,11.228423,163
SHAPE05074,46.17955,11.228309,164
SHAPE05074,46.17941,11.228152,165
SHAPE05074,46.17928,11.227938,166
SHAPE05074,46.178787,11.227071,167
SHAPE05074,46.17839,11.226396,168
SHAPE05074,46.178337,11.226302,169
SHAPE05074,46.178165,11.225997,170
SHAPE05074,46.178165,11.225997,171
SHAPE05074,46.177746,11.225249,172
SHAPE05074,46.177704,11.225171,173
SHAPE05074,46.177654,11.225078,174
SHAPE05074,46.177265,11.224409,175
SHAPE05074,46.177223,11.224355,176
SHAPE05074,46.17717,11.224271,177
SHAPE05074,46.177124,11.224223,178
SHAPE05074,46.17706,11.224149,179
SHAPE05074,46.176956,11.224069,180
SHAPE05074,46.17686,11.223987,181
SHAPE05074,46.176785,11.223931,182
SHAPE05074,46.17676,11.223914,183
SHAPE05074,46.176403,11.223661,184
SHAPE05074,46.175938,11.22338,185
SHAPE05074,46.175526,11.2231,186
SHAPE05074,46.1755,11.223087,187
SHAPE05074,46.175404,11.22301,188
SHAPE05074,46.175354,11.222942,189
SHAPE05074,46.17532,11.222858,190
SHAPE05074,46.1752,11.222483,191
SHAPE05074,46.175156,11.222281,192
SHAPE05074,46.1751,11.222045,193
SHAPE05074,46.1751,11.222045,194
SHAPE05074,46.175068,11.221916,195
SHAPE05074,46.17492,11.221247,196
SHAPE05074,46.174873,11.221039,197
SHAPE05074,46.17478,11.220633,198
SHAPE05074,46.17475,11.220481,199
SHAPE05074,46.17469,11.2202,200
SHAPE05074,46.174637,11.219963,201
SHAPE05074,46.174526,11.219456,202
SHAPE05074,46.174404,11.218901,203
SHAPE05074,46.174385,11.218816,204
SHAPE05074,46.17436,11.218694,205
SHAPE05074,46.174328,11.218597,206
SHAPE05074,46.174305,11.218464,207
SHAPE05074,46.174294,11.218329,208
SHAPE05074,46.17432,11.218174,209
SHAPE05074,46.17441,11.217862,210
SHAPE05074,46.174435,11.21779,211
SHAPE05074,46.174454,11.21783,212
SHAPE05074,46.174553,11.21751,213
SHAPE05074,46.174618,11.217302,214
SHAPE05074,46.17463,11.217299,215
SHAPE05074,46.174583,11.217543,216
SHAPE05074,46.174583,11.217543,217
SHAPE05074,46.17463,11.217299,218
SHAPE05074,46.174618,11.217302,219
SHAPE05074,46.174553,11.21751,220
SHAPE05074,46.174454,11.21783,221
SHAPE05074,46.174435,11.21779,222
SHAPE05074,46.174458,11.217723,223
SHAPE05074,46.174496,11.217587,224
SHAPE05074,46.17465,11.217181,225
SHAPE05074,46.17476,11.216966,226
SHAPE05074,46.175034,11.216491,227
SHAPE05074,46.17526,11.216095,228
SHAPE05074,46.175365,11.215874,229
SHAPE05074,46.175453,11.21563,230
SHAPE05074,46.175518,11.215386,231
SHAPE05074,46.175568,11.214942,232
SHAPE05074,46.175564,11.214781,233
SHAPE05074,46.17555,11.214631,234
SHAPE05074,46.175518,11.214494,235
SHAPE05074,46.175465,11.214337,236
SHAPE05074,46.175343,11.214124,237
SHAPE05074,46.17508,11.213682,238
SHAPE05074,46.175056,11.213645,239
SHAPE05074,46.174942,11.213424,240
SHAPE05074,46.17481,11.213185,241
SHAPE05074,46.174747,11.213098,242
SHAPE05074,46.17468,11.213032,243
SHAPE05074,46.174595,11.212986,244
SHAPE05074,46.174507,11.212976,245
SHAPE05074,46.174416,11.212993,246
SHAPE05074,46.174343,11.213027,247
SHAPE05074,46.174263,11.213099,248
SHAPE05074,46.17421,11.213181,249
SHAPE05074,46.174038,11.213463,250
SHAPE05074,46.173935,11.213658,251
SHAPE05074,46.173798,11.213832,252
SHAPE05074,46.173576,11.214053,253
SHAPE05074,46.17343,11.214151,254
SHAPE05074,46.17333,11.214212,255
SHAPE05074,46.173244,11.214252,256
SHAPE05074,46.173164,11.214272,257
SHAPE05074,46.173077,11.214272,258
SHAPE05074,46.172577,11.214118,259
SHAPE05074,46.17245,11.214093,260
SHAPE05074,46.172203,11.214088,261
SHAPE05074,46.17213,11.214073,262
SHAPE05074,46.17203,11.214026,263
SHAPE05074,46.171593,11.213774,264
SHAPE05074,46.171402,11.213656,265
SHAPE05074,46.17126,11.213523,266
SHAPE05074,46.171165,11.213373,267
SHAPE05074,46.171024,11.213058,268
SHAPE05074,46.170525,11.21191,269
SHAPE05074,46.170242,11.211231,270
SHAPE05074,46.170105,11.21095,271
SHAPE05074,46.16995,11.21073,272
SHAPE05074,46.169666,11.21041,273
SHAPE05074,46.169334,11.210062,274
SHAPE05074,46.169178,11.209899,275
SHAPE05074,46.169178,11.209899,276
SHAPE05074,46.168507,11.209199,277
SHAPE05074,46.16778,11.208362,278
SHAPE05074,46.16753,11.20807,279
SHAPE05074,46.16736,11.207909,280
SHAPE05074,46.16714,11.207743,281
SHAPE05074,46.167065,11.207676,282
SHAPE05074,46.16699,11.207582,283
SHAPE05074,46.166473,11.206574,284
SHAPE05074,46.166275,11.206178,285
SHAPE05074,46.166096,11.205774,286
SHAPE05074,46.166,11.2055,287
SHAPE05074,46.16575,11.204762,288
SHAPE05074,46.165684,11.20461,289
SHAPE05074,46.16543,11.204171,290
SHAPE05074,46.165028,11.203525,291
SHAPE05074,46.165028,11.203525,292
SHAPE05074,46.16451,11.202692,293
SHAPE05074,46.164204,11.202189,294
SHAPE05074,46.163998,11.201733,295
SHAPE05074,46.16384,11.201412,296
SHAPE05074,46.163677,11.201097,297
SHAPE05074,46.16356,11.200944,298
SHAPE05074,46.163223,11.200624,299
SHAPE05074,46.162872,11.200237,300
SHAPE05074,46.16277,11.200097,301
SHAPE05074,46.161884,11.198511,302
SHAPE05074,46.161823,11.198414,303
SHAPE05074,46.161823,11.198414,304
SHAPE05074,46.161625,11.198084,305
SHAPE05074,46.161137,11.197444,306
SHAPE05074,46.16076,11.196943,307
SHAPE05074,46.160675,11.1968,308
SHAPE05074,46.16061,11.196647,309
SHAPE05074,46.16037,11.19593,310
SHAPE05074,46.1603,11.195693,311
SHAPE05074,46.160275,11.195534,312
SHAPE05074,46.16027,11.19535,313
SHAPE05074,46.160286,11.194949,314
SHAPE05074,46.16029,11.194634,315
SHAPE05074,46.160282,11.194491,316
SHAPE05074,46.160233,11.194293,317
SHAPE05074,46.16016,11.194148,318
SHAPE05074,46.16004,11.193966,319
SHAPE05074,46.15999,11.193916,320
SHAPE05074,46.159737,11.193647,321
SHAPE05074,46.15949,11.193416,322
SHAPE05074,46.15927,11.193117,323
SHAPE05074,46.159172,11.192914,324
SHAPE05074,46.159084,11.192689,325
SHAPE05074,46.159016,11.19247,326
SHAPE05074,46.15896,11.19224,327
SHAPE05074,46.15891,11.192,328
SHAPE05074,46.15891,11.192,329
SHAPE05074,46.158863,11.191769,330
SHAPE05074,46.158848,11.191546,331
SHAPE05074,46.15886,11.191328,332
SHAPE05074,46.15888,11.191162,333
SHAPE05074,46.158913,11.191034,334
SHAPE05074,46.159332,11.190122,335
SHAPE05074,46.159473,11.189863,336
SHAPE05074,46.15961,11.189717,337
SHAPE05074,46.159687,11.189638,338
SHAPE05074,46.159824,11.189541,339
SHAPE05074,46.159866,11.189512,340
SHAPE05074,46.159992,11.189342,341
SHAPE05074,46.16005,11.189221,342
SHAPE05074,46.160095,11.189084,343
SHAPE05074,46.160133,11.188912,344
SHAPE05074,46.160152,11.188699,345
SHAPE05074,46.160168,11.188424,346
SHAPE05074,46.160175,11.18819,347
SHAPE05074,46.160194,11.188077,348
SHAPE05074,46.160213,11.187997,349
SHAPE05074,46.160255,11.187892,350
SHAPE05074,46.160255,11.187892,351
SHAPE05074,46.16031,11.187756,352
SHAPE05074,46.160404,11.187578,353
SHAPE05074,46.160458,11.187487,354
SHAPE05074,46.160564,11.187312,355
SHAPE05074,46.160667,11.18712,356
SHAPE05074,46.16073,11.187031,357
SHAPE05074,46.160767,11.186972,358
SHAPE05074,46.160816,11.186918,359
SHAPE05074,46.160946,11.186737,360
SHAPE05074,46.16121,11.186392,361
SHAPE05074,46.161255,11.186304,362
SHAPE05074,46.161278,11.1862,363
SHAPE05074,46.161335,11.18574,364
SHAPE05074,46.161415,11.185033,365
SHAPE05074,46.161457,11.184837,366
SHAPE05074,46.161522,11.184659,367
SHAPE05074,46.161617,11.184491,368
SHAPE05074,46.16173,11.184333,369
SHAPE05074,46.16185,11.184212,370
SHAPE05074,46.162006,11.184101,371
SHAPE05074,46.162407,11.183917,372
SHAPE05074,46.162838,11.183797,373
SHAPE05074,46.162956,11.183746,374
SHAPE05074,46.163204,11.183588,375
SHAPE05074,46.163467,11.183406,376
SHAPE05074,46.163548,11.183369,377
SHAPE05074,46.16377,11.183311,378
SHAPE05074,46.163982,11.183259,379
SHAPE05074,46.164135,11.183179,380
SHAPE05074,46.166035,11.18197,381
SHAPE05074,46.16609,11.181913,382
SHAPE05074,46.166157,11.181828,383
SHAPE05074,46.166218,11.181733,384
SHAPE05074,46.166286,11.181614,385
SHAPE05074,46.16637,11.181453,386
SHAPE05074,46.166637,11.180956,387
SHAPE05074,46.166695,11.180842,388
SHAPE05074,46.167233,11.179832,389
SHAPE05074,46.167297,11.179691,390
SHAPE05074,46.167336,11.179552,391
SHAPE05074,46.167347,11.179435,392
SHAPE05074,46.167343,11.179301,393
SHAPE05074,46.167324,11.179161,394
SHAPE05074,46.167297,11.179056,395
SHAPE05074,46.16725,11.178945,396
SHAPE05074,46.1672,11.178861,397
SHAPE05074,46.167114,11.178781,398
SHAPE05074,46.167007,11.178727,399
SHAPE05074,46.166897,11.178711,400
SHAPE05074,46.166782,11.178737,401
SHAPE05074,46.16667,11.178799,402
SHAPE05074,46.16617,11.179274,403
SHAPE05074,46.16583,11.179531,404
SHAPE05074,46.165657,11.179626,405
SHAPE05074,46.165493,11.179698,406
SHAPE05074,46.16533,11.179767,407
SHAPE05074,46.164692,11.179921,408
SHAPE05074,46.16375,11.180069,409
SHAPE05074,46.163452,11.180075,410
SHAPE05074,46.163147,11.180011,411
SHAPE05074,46.162506,11.179814,412
SHAPE05074,46.16168,11.179559,413
SHAPE05074,46.16156,11.179482,414
SHAPE05074,46.16144,11.17938,415
SHAPE05074,46.161293,11.179231,416
SHAPE05074,46.161163,11.179052,417
SHAPE05074,46.161053,11.178872,418
SHAPE05074,46.16092,11.178556,419
SHAPE05074,46.160397,11.17734,420
SHAPE05074,46.16014,11.17675,421
SHAPE05074,46.16009,11.176605,422
SHAPE05074,46.16007,11.176474,423
SHAPE05074,46.16007,11.176304,424
SHAPE05074,46.1601,11.17616,425
SHAPE05074,46.160717,11.174396,426
SHAPE05074,46.16075,11.174215,427
SHAPE05074,46.16076,11.174032,428
SHAPE05074,46.16072,11.173797,429
SHAPE05074,46.160664,11.173613,430
SHAPE05074,46.160545,11.173409,431
SHAPE05074,46.160255,11.173079,432
SHAPE05074,46.160164,11.172936,433
SHAPE05074,46.160114,11.172805,434
SHAPE05074,46.16007,11.172674,435
SHAPE05074,46.160007,11.172394,436
SHAPE05074,46.159985,11.172221,437
SHAPE05074,46.15997,11.172084,438
SHAPE05074,46.159817,11.171427,439
SHAPE05074,46.159748,11.171165,440
SHAPE05074,46.159653,11.170843,441
SHAPE05074,46.159653,11.170843,442
SHAPE05074,46.159565,11.170538,443
SHAPE05074,46.159473,11.170283,444
SHAPE05074,46.15938,11.170099,445
SHAPE05074,46.1591,11.169546,446
SHAPE05074,46.15902,11.169391,447
SHAPE05074,46.158928,11.169205,448
SHAPE05074,46.158726,11.168792,449
SHAPE05074,46.158604,11.16847,450
SHAPE05074,46.15855,11.168273,451
SHAPE05074,46.158306,11.167274,452
SHAPE05074,46.15771,11.165582,453
SHAPE05074,46.157635,11.165107,454
SHAPE05074,46.15731,11.163836,455
SHAPE05074,46.15724,11.163638,456
SHAPE05074,46.157074,11.163382,457
SHAPE05074,46.156937,11.163132,458
SHAPE05074,46.156853,11.162916,459
SHAPE05074,46.156788,11.162668,460
SHAPE05074,46.15673,11.162408,461
SHAPE05074,46.156685,11.162333,462
SHAPE05074,46.15656,11.162271,463
SHAPE05074,46.15645,11.161979,464
SHAPE05074,46.155987,11.160646,465
SHAPE05074,46.155987,11.160646,466
SHAPE05074,46.155888,11.160362,467
SHAPE05074,46.15554,11.15937,468
SHAPE05074,46.155434,11.15906,469
SHAPE05074,46.15534,11.15872,470
SHAPE05074,46.155308,11.15846,471
SHAPE05074,46.155296,11.158182,472
SHAPE05074,46.15534,11.157818,473
SHAPE05074,46.155453,11.157263,474
SHAPE05074,46.155464,11.157091,475
SHAPE05074,46.155464,11.156937,476
SHAPE05074,46.15545,11.156723,477
SHAPE05074,46.155407,11.15652,478
SHAPE05074,46.15534,11.156314,479
SHAPE05074,46.155334,11.156302,480
SHAPE05074,46.155334,11.156302,481
SHAPE05074,46.15523,11.156083,482
SHAPE05074,46.155052,11.155772,483
SHAPE05074,46.154823,11.155381,484
SHAPE05074,46.15475,11.155232,485
SHAPE05074,46.1547,11.155072,486
SHAPE05074,46.154644,11.154902,487
SHAPE05074,46.15462,11.154681,488
SHAPE05074,46.154617,11.154639,489
SHAPE05074,46.15463,11.1545,490
SHAPE05074,46.154667,11.154371,491
SHAPE05074,46.154747,11.154256,492
SHAPE05074,46.154846,11.154213,493
SHAPE05074,46.155014,11.154178,494
SHAPE05074,46.155148,11.154119,495
SHAPE05074,46.15526,11.15405,496
SHAPE05074,46.155476,11.153837,497
SHAPE05074,46.155643,11.153659,498
SHAPE05074,46.15577,11.153487,499
SHAPE05074,46.155846,11.153324,500
SHAPE05074,46.155983,11.153315,501
SHAPE05074,46.156193,11.153264,502
SHAPE05074,46.15633,11.15323,503
SHAPE05074,46.156437,11.153202,504
SHAPE05074,46.156662,11.153151,505
SHAPE05074,46.15669,11.153144,506
SHAPE05074,46.1567,11.153139,507
SHAPE05074,46.156834,11.153084,508
SHAPE05074,46.15697,11.152966,509
SHAPE05074,46.157078,11.152807,510
SHAPE05074,46.15709,11.15278,511
SHAPE05074,46.15709,11.15278,512
SHAPE05074,46.157158,11.152623,513
SHAPE05074,46.157192,11.152493,514
SHAPE05074,46.1572,11.152332,515
SHAPE05074,46.157173,11.151649,516
SHAPE05074,46.15723,11.151577,517
SHAPE05074,46.15728,11.151513,518
SHAPE05074,46.15802,11.151299,519
SHAPE05074,46.158253,11.151337,520
SHAPE05074,46.158695,11.151593,521
SHAPE05074,46.158875,11.151699,522
SHAPE05074,46.158905,11.151753,523
SHAPE05074,46.15895,11.151916,524
SHAPE05074,46.159027,11.151996,525
SHAPE05074,46.1591,11.151992,526
SHAPE05074,46.159195,11.151921,527
SHAPE05074,46.15939,11.15204,528
SHAPE05074,46.159454,11.152116,529
SHAPE05074,46.15951,11.152229,530
SHAPE05074,46.159676,11.152774,531
SHAPE05074,46.159454,11.151393,532
SHAPE05074,46.15938,11.151027,533
SHAPE05074,46.15935,11.150886,534
SHAPE05074,46.159286,11.150676,535
SHAPE05074,46.159134,11.150391,536
SHAPE05074,46.15852,11.149564,537
SHAPE05074,46.158436,11.149434,538
SHAPE05074,46.158386,11.149313,539
SHAPE05074,46.158188,11.148732,540
SHAPE05074,46.15817,11.1486,541
SHAPE05074,46.158165,11.148438,542
SHAPE05074,46.158226,11.147904,543
SHAPE05074,46.158226,11.147778,544
SHAPE05074,46.158203,11.147682,545
SHAPE05074,46.158146,11.147526,546
SHAPE05074,46.15806,11.147369,547
SHAPE05074,46.15781,11.146947,548
SHAPE05074,46.157578,11.146593,549
SHAPE05074,46.157146,11.145979,550
SHAPE05074,46.15703,11.145826,551
SHAPE05074,46.15696,11.145757,552
SHAPE05074,46.156494,11.145398,553
SHAPE05074,46.156242,11.14518,554
SHAPE05074,46.155743,11.144683,555
SHAPE05074,46.155315,11.144249,556
SHAPE05074,46.15526,11.144137,557
SHAPE05074,46.15521,11.143989,558
SHAPE05074,46.154713,11.141741,559
SHAPE05074,46.154655,11.141525,560
SHAPE05074,46.154583,11.141327,561
SHAPE05074,46.154514,11.141189,562
SHAPE05074,46.15445,11.141087,563
SHAPE05074,46.15438,11.141011,564
SHAPE05074,46.153732,11.140443,565
SHAPE05074,46.15367,11.140354,566
SHAPE05074,46.15363,11.140195,567
SHAPE05074,46.15357,11.139767,568
SHAPE05074,46.15356,11.139701,569
SHAPE05074,46.153557,11.139489,570
SHAPE05074,46.153576,11.139332,571
SHAPE05074,46.153618,11.13917,572
SHAPE05074,46.15385,11.138699,573
SHAPE05074,46.154102,11.138231,574
SHAPE05074,46.154133,11.138179,575
SHAPE05074,46.15415,11.138153,576
SHAPE05074,46.154163,11.138133,577
SHAPE05074,46.15425,11.137986,578
SHAPE05074,46.15436,11.137807,579
SHAPE05074,46.154495,11.137546,580
SHAPE05074,46.15452,11.137458,581
SHAPE05074,46.15453,11.137369,582
SHAPE05074,46.154526,11.137234,583
SHAPE05074,46.154522,11.137208,584
SHAPE05074,46.154522,11.137208,585
SHAPE05074,46.1545,11.137058,586
SHAPE05074,46.1544,11.136435,587
SHAPE05074,46.154358,11.136159,588
SHAPE05074,46.15428,11.135883,589
SHAPE05074,46.154118,11.135555,590
SHAPE05074,46.153362,11.134377,591
SHAPE05074,46.152615,11.132743,592
SHAPE05074,46.15254,11.132591,593
SHAPE05074,46.15246,11.132455,594
SHAPE05074,46.15195,11.131784,595
SHAPE05074,46.151867,11.131634,596
SHAPE05074,46.15154,11.130875,597
SHAPE05074,46.151497,11.130721,598
SHAPE05074,46.151466,11.130508,599
SHAPE05074,46.15143,11.129979,600
SHAPE05074,46.1514,11.129724,601
SHAPE05074,46.151352,11.129483,602
SHAPE05074,46.150764,11.127014,603
SHAPE05074,46.150692,11.126669,604
SHAPE05074,46.15053,11.12573,605
SHAPE05074,46.15053,11.12573,606
SHAPE05074,46.150414,11.125054,607
SHAPE05074,46.15023,11.123983,608
SHAPE05074,46.1502,11.12383,609
SHAPE05074,46.150158,11.123697,610
SHAPE05074,46.150097,11.123556,611
SHAPE05074,46.149902,11.123188,612
SHAPE05074,46.14969,11.122849,613
SHAPE05074,46.149525,11.122557,614
SHAPE05074,46.149456,11.122396,615
SHAPE05074,46.14938,11.122168,616
SHAPE05074,46.149105,11.121244,617
SHAPE05074,46.14908,11.121146,618
SHAPE05074,46.14888,11.120507,619
SHAPE05074,46.14883,11.120378,620
SHAPE05074,46.148743,11.120216,621
SHAPE05074,46.14864,11.120077,622
SHAPE05074,46.148544,11.119994,623
SHAPE05074,46.14804,11.119698,624
SHAPE05074,46.14787,11.119552,625
SHAPE05074,46.14694,11.118585,626
SHAPE05074,46.146828,11.118504,627
SHAPE05074,46.146717,11.118449,628
SHAPE05074,46.1455,11.118001,629
SHAPE05074,46.145363,11.117981,630
SHAPE05074,46.145256,11.11801,631
SHAPE05074,46.145184,11.118078,632
SHAPE05074,46.145123,11.118173,633
SHAPE05074,46.14508,11.118296,634
SHAPE05074,46.145077,11.118417,635
SHAPE05074,46.145107,11.118518,636
SHAPE05074,46.145157,11.118617,637
SHAPE05074,46.14523,11.118673,638
SHAPE05074,46.14533,11.118699,639
SHAPE05074,46.145527,11.118669,640
SHAPE05074,46.145588,11.118671,641
SHAPE05074,46.145626,11.11873,642
SHAPE05074,46.145634,11.118799,643
SHAPE05074,46.14561,11.118849,644
SHAPE05074,46.145573,11.118866,645
SHAPE05074,46.145176,11.118945,646
SHAPE05074,46.14508,11.11893,647
SHAPE05074,46.14388,11.118511,648
SHAPE05074,46.14388,11.118511,649
SHAPE05074,46.142918,11.118196,650
SHAPE05074,46.142586,11.117949,651
SHAPE05074,46.142326,11.117753,652
SHAPE05074,46.142235,11.117665,653
SHAPE05074,46.14208,11.117317,654
SHAPE05074,46.14195,11.117035,655
SHAPE05074,46.14169,11.116552,656
SHAPE05074,46.14168,11.116518,657
SHAPE05074,46.141678,11.116429,658
SHAPE05074,46.14169,11.116325,659
SHAPE05074,46.141758,11.116065,660
SHAPE05074,46.141853,11.115829,661
SHAPE05074,46.14192,11.115744,662
SHAPE05074,46.142258,11.115449,663
SHAPE05074,46.14236,11.115385,664
SHAPE05074,46.14249,11.115334,665
SHAPE05074,46.142765,11.115265,666
SHAPE05074,46.143044,11.115172,667
SHAPE05074,46.143353,11.114992,668
SHAPE05074,46.143433,11.114962,669
SHAPE05074,46.14371,11.114926,670
SHAPE05074,46.14378,11.114907,671
SHAPE05074,46.14382,11.11485,672
SHAPE05074,46.143845,11.114785,673
SHAPE05074,46.143837,11.1147,674
SHAPE05074,46.143803,11.114629,675
SHAPE05074,46.143764,11.114589,676
SHAPE05074,46.143715,11.114584,677
SHAPE05074,46.143642,11.114614,678
SHAPE05074,46.143486,11.114737,679
SHAPE05074,46.143356,11.11479,680
SHAPE05074,46.143005,11.114914,681
SHAPE05074,46.142735,11.114937,682
SHAPE05074,46.142227,11.114946,683
SHAPE05074,46.14183,11.114945,684
SHAPE05074,46.14134,11.115142,685
SHAPE05074,46.141033,11.115276,686
SHAPE05074,46.140762,11.115465,687
SHAPE05074,46.1407,11.115494,688
SHAPE05074,46.140625,11.115494,689
SHAPE05074,46.140594,11.115469,690
SHAPE05074,46.140564,11.115428,691
SHAPE05074,46.14054,11.115329,692
SHAPE05074,46.140556,11.115221,693
SHAPE05074,46.140594,11.115168,694
SHAPE05074,46.14064,11.115141,695
SHAPE05074,46.14078,11.115138,696
SHAPE05074,46.14099,11.115096,697
SHAPE05074,46.14144,11.114854,698
SHAPE05074,46.1416,11.114739,699
SHAPE05074,46.14187,11.114544,700
SHAPE05074,46.14195,11.114451,701
SHAPE05074,46.14195,11.114451,702
SHAPE05074,46.14198,11.114417,703
SHAPE05074,46.142906,11.112992,704
SHAPE05074,46.143097,11.112844,705
SHAPE05074,46.14329,11.112759,706
SHAPE05074,46.143456,11.112716,707
SHAPE05074,46.143585,11.112682,708
SHAPE05074,46.143627,11.112672,709
SHAPE05074,46.14379,11.112628,710
SHAPE05074,46.143883,11.112606,711
SHAPE05074,46.14392,11.112596,712
SHAPE05074,46.14392,11.112596,713
SHAPE05074,46.14422,11.112513,714
SHAPE05074,46.144276,11.112497,715
SHAPE05074,46.144497,11.112435,716
SHAPE05074,46.14472,11.11232,717
SHAPE05074,46.14483,11.112207,718
SHAPE05074,46.145,11.111928,719
SHAPE05074,46.145123,11.111653,720
SHAPE05074,46.145477,11.110877,721
SHAPE05074,46.14551,11.110735,722
SHAPE05074,46.145515,11.110604,723
SHAPE05074,46.14551,11.110475,724
SHAPE05074,46.145485,11.110345,725
SHAPE05074,46.145447,11.110239,726
SHAPE05074,46.14536,11.110096,727
SHAPE05074,46.145206,11.109963,728
SHAPE05074,46.14496,11.109797,729
SHAPE05074,46.144478,11.109472,730
SHAPE05074,46.14423,11.109321,731
SHAPE05074,46.143997,11.109091,732
SHAPE05074,46.14385,11.10893,733
SHAPE05074,46.14371,11.108719,734
SHAPE05074,46.143612,11.108509,735
SHAPE05074,46.1436,11.108468,736
SHAPE05074,46.14354,11.108292,737
SHAPE05074,46.14346,11.107885,738
SHAPE05074,46.143433,11.107656,739
SHAPE05074,46.143406,11.107471,740
SHAPE05074,46.143375,11.107271,741
SHAPE05074,46.143364,11.107212,742
SHAPE05074,46.143116,11.105732,743
SHAPE05074,46.143044,11.105475,744
SHAPE05074,46.142925,11.105242,745
SHAPE05074,46.142765,11.105051,746
SHAPE05074,46.142746,11.105031,747
SHAPE05074,46.142746,11.105031,748
SHAPE05074,46.142654,11.104939,749
SHAPE05074,46.14263,11.104918,750
SHAPE05074,46.142376,11.104678,751
SHAPE05074,46.14231,11.104561,752
SHAPE05074,46.14229,11.10452,753
SHAPE05074,46.14223,11.104426,754
SHAPE05074,46.142227,11.104384,755
SHAPE05074,46.142212,11.10434,756
SHAPE05074,46.1422,11.1043,757
SHAPE05074,46.14217,11.104279,758
SHAPE05074,46.142143,11.10427,759
SHAPE05074,46.142113,11.104271,760
SHAPE05074,46.142082,11.104284,761
SHAPE05074,46.14206,11.104304,762
SHAPE05074,46.142036,11.104328,763
SHAPE05074,46.142006,11.104366,764
SHAPE05074,46.141968,11.104403,765
SHAPE05074,46.14195,11.104422,766
SHAPE05074,46.14192,11.10444,767
SHAPE05074,46.14189,11.104452,768
SHAPE05074,46.141853,11.104466,769
SHAPE05074,46.14182,11.104478,770
SHAPE05074,46.14179,11.104499,771
SHAPE05074,46.141766,11.104531,772
SHAPE05074,46.141754,11.104567,773
SHAPE05074,46.141754,11.104598,774
SHAPE05074,46.141758,11.104658,775
SHAPE05074,46.14177,11.104697,776
SHAPE05074,46.141785,11.104731,777
SHAPE05074,46.141804,11.10476,778
SHAPE05074,46.14181,11.104856,779
SHAPE05074,46.14181,11.104939,780
SHAPE05074,46.1418,11.10507,781
SHAPE05074,46.141575,11.105628,782
SHAPE05074,46.14136,11.106147,783
SHAPE05074,46.14125,11.106438,784
SHAPE05074,46.141064,11.106894,785
SHAPE05074,46.141026,11.106977,786
SHAPE05074,46.140987,11.107063,787
SHAPE05074,46.140953,11.10714,788
SHAPE05074,46.140884,11.107278,789
SHAPE05074,46.140812,11.107411,790
SHAPE05074,46.1407,11.107591,791
SHAPE05074,46.140575,11.107749,792
SHAPE05074,46.140312,11.108015,793
SHAPE05074,46.139973,11.108248,794
SHAPE05074,46.13982,11.108335,795
SHAPE05074,46.1396,11.108462,796
SHAPE05074,46.139248,11.108622,797
SHAPE05074,46.138905,11.108781,798
SHAPE05074,46.138786,11.108837,799
SHAPE05074,46.138702,11.108876,800
SHAPE05074,46.138348,11.109036,801
SHAPE05074,46.1383,11.109058,802
SHAPE05074,46.138256,11.109079,803
SHAPE05074,46.138123,11.109044,804
SHAPE05074,46.138042,11.108987,805
SHAPE05074,46.138016,11.108955,806
SHAPE05074,46.137985,11.108937,807
SHAPE05074,46.13795,11.108934,808
SHAPE05074,46.137917,11.108948,809
SHAPE05074,46.13789,11.108975,810
SHAPE05074,46.13787,11.109015,811
SHAPE05074,46.137863,11.109057,812
SHAPE05074,46.13786,11.109101,813
SHAPE05074,46.13787,11.109141,814
SHAPE05074,46.13781,11.10923,815
SHAPE05074,46.137737,11.109324,816
SHAPE05074,46.137634,11.109385,817
SHAPE05074,46.13708,11.10966,818
SHAPE05074,46.13708,11.10966,819
SHAPE05074,46.13693,11.109735,820
SHAPE05074,46.13599,11.110202,821
SHAPE05074,46.135914,11.110237,822
SHAPE05074,46.135853,11.110266,823
SHAPE05074,46.134876,11.11075,824
SHAPE05074,46.134823,11.110775,825
SHAPE05074,46.134792,11.110787,826
SHAPE05074,46.13434,11.110912,827
SHAPE05074,46.134247,11.110938,828
SHAPE05074,46.13416,11.110944,829
SHAPE05074,46.134,11.110954,830
SHAPE05074,46.133717,11.110973,831
SHAPE05074,46.13305,11.110945,832
SHAPE05074,46.132824,11.110935,833
SHAPE05074,46.132248,11.110717,834
SHAPE05074,46.131355,11.110378,835
SHAPE05074,46.130882,11.110199,836
SHAPE05074,46.128967,11.109471,837
SHAPE05074,46.126717,11.108059,838
SHAPE05074,46.126045,11.107722,839
SHAPE05074,46.125954,11.107683,840
SHAPE05074,46.125954,11.107683,841
SHAPE05074,46.125763,11.107602,842
SHAPE05074,46.12566,11.107566,843
SHAPE05074,46.12267,11.106641,844
SHAPE05074,46.1211,11.106124,845
SHAPE05074,46.120354,11.105941,846
SHAPE05074,46.120354,11.105941,847
SHAPE05074,46.120304,11.105928,848
SHAPE05074,46.119946,11.105902,849
SHAPE05074,46.119568,11.105924,850
SHAPE05074,46.11913,11.105963,851
SHAPE05074,46.1187,11.10601,852
SHAPE05074,46.11857,11.106024,853
SHAPE05074,46.118458,11.10604,854
SHAPE05074,46.118202,11.106066,855
SHAPE05074,46.116627,11.106248,856
SHAPE05074,46.116524,11.106257,857
SHAPE05074,46.116447,11.106265,858
SHAPE05074,46.116314,11.106278,859
SHAPE05074,46.116264,11.106282,860
SHAPE05074,46.115597,11.106347,861
SHAPE05074,46.114822,11.106446,862
SHAPE05074,46.11454,11.10654,863
SHAPE05074,46.114468,11.106534,864
SHAPE05074,46.11438,11.10651,865
SHAPE05074,46.114326,11.106434,866
SHAPE05074,46.11425,11.106366,867
SHAPE05074,46.11419,11.106342,868
SHAPE05074,46.114124,11.106334,869
SHAPE05074,46.11404,11.106338,870
SHAPE05074,46.11396,11.106353,871
SHAPE05074,46.11389,11.106372,872
SHAPE05074,46.113827,11.106409,873
SHAPE05074,46.113773,11.106477,874
SHAPE05074,46.113724,11.106563,875
SHAPE05074,46.1137,11.106633,876
SHAPE05074,46.11369,11.106708,877
SHAPE05074,46.113644,11.106773,878
SHAPE05074,46.113583,11.106839,879
SHAPE05074,46.113117,11.107004,880
SHAPE05074,46.112526,11.107201,881
SHAPE05074,46.112125,11.10734,882
SHAPE05074,46.111725,11.10748,883
SHAPE05074,46.110424,11.107915,884
SHAPE05074,46.108387,11.108619,885
SHAPE05074,46.108387,11.108619,886
SHAPE05074,46.105457,11.109632,887
SHAPE05074,46.105343,11.109639,888
SHAPE05074,46.10527,11.10961,889
SHAPE05074,46.105213,11.109562,890
SHAPE05074,46.105186,11.109464,891
SHAPE05074,46.105194,11.109248,892
SHAPE05074,46.105083,11.109473,893
SHAPE05074,46.104984,11.109636,894
SHAPE05074,46.104813,11.109787,895
SHAPE05074,46.104618,11.10992,896
SHAPE05074,46.104427,11.109978,897
SHAPE05074,46.104156,11.110071,898
SHAPE05074,46.10321,11.110394,899
SHAPE05074,46.10315,11.110417,900
SHAPE05074,46.103065,11.110449,901
SHAPE05074,46.10268,11.110578,902
SHAPE05074,46.10268,11.110578,903
SHAPE05074,46.102295,11.110707,904
SHAPE05074,46.101624,11.110929,905
SHAPE05074,46.10103,11.111122,906
SHAPE05074,46.100807,11.111197,907
SHAPE05074,46.100723,11.111226,908
SHAPE05074,46.100086,11.111444,909
SHAPE05074,46.099426,11.11167,910
SHAPE05074,46.099365,11.111691,911
SHAPE05074,46.098648,11.111935,912
SHAPE05074,46.098576,11.111955,913
SHAPE05074,46.098347,11.112037,914
SHAPE05074,46.098152,11.112102,915
SHAPE05074,46.09769,11.112184,916
SHAPE05074,46.09755,11.112174,917
SHAPE05074,46.097385,11.112114,918
SHAPE05074,46.097244,11.112003,919
SHAPE05074,46.097122,11.111895,920
SHAPE05074,46.09694,11.111722,921
SHAPE05074,46.096745,11.111482,922
SHAPE05074,46.0965,11.111318,923
SHAPE05074,46.09625,11.111251,924
SHAPE05074,46.09599,11.111256,925
SHAPE05074,46.095795,11.111313,926
SHAPE05074,46.095715,11.111514,927
SHAPE05074,46.09562,11.111588,928
SHAPE05074,46.095493,11.111775,929
SHAPE05074,46.095432,11.111888,930
SHAPE05074,46.095325,11.112167,931
SHAPE05074,46.095222,11.112622,932
SHAPE05074,46.095123,11.112966,933
SHAPE05074,46.094917,11.113306,934
SHAPE05074,46.0947,11.113475,935
SHAPE05074,46.094402,11.113715,936
SHAPE05074,46.094387,11.113724,937
SHAPE05074,46.09374,11.114085,938
SHAPE05074,46.09306,11.114463,939
SHAPE05074,46.09301,11.114488,940
SHAPE05074,46.09295,11.114509,941
SHAPE05074,46.092922,11.114492,942
SHAPE05074,46.092896,11.114484,943
SHAPE05074,46.092846,11.11447,944
SHAPE05074,46.092773,11.114492,945
SHAPE05074,46.09272,11.114517,946
SHAPE05074,46.092674,11.114537,947
SHAPE05074,46.092648,11.114549,948
SHAPE05074,46.092587,11.114592,949
SHAPE05074,46.092514,11.114664,950
SHAPE05074,46.092464,11.114757,951
SHAPE05074,46.092438,11.114828,952
SHAPE05074,46.092365,11.114885,953
SHAPE05074,46.09223,11.114962,954
SHAPE05074,46.091927,11.115133,955
SHAPE05074,46.091877,11.115163,956
SHAPE05074,46.091816,11.115198,957
SHAPE05074,46.09145,11.11541,958
SHAPE05074,46.09145,11.11541,959
SHAPE05074,46.091236,11.115533,960
SHAPE05074,46.091057,11.115637,961
SHAPE05074,46.090607,11.115906,962
SHAPE05074,46.089905,11.116313,963
SHAPE05074,46.089825,11.11636,964
SHAPE05074,46.088703,11.11701,965
SHAPE05074,46.0883,11.117244,966
SHAPE05074,46.08821,11.117289,967
SHAPE05074,46.08802,11.117397,968
SHAPE05074,46.087135,11.117899,969
SHAPE05074,46.086246,11.118404,970
SHAPE05074,46.086014,11.118535,971
SHAPE05074,46.085903,11.118563,972
SHAPE05074,46.085823,11.118551,973
SHAPE05074,46.08569,11.118513,974
SHAPE05074,46.085617,11.118469,975
SHAPE05074,46.08556,11.118459,976
SHAPE05074,46.0855,11.118467,977
SHAPE05074,46.085445,11.118496,978
SHAPE05074,46.085396,11.118544,979
SHAPE05074,46.085354,11.118606,980
SHAPE05074,46.08533,11.118658,981
SHAPE05074,46.085316,11.118715,982
SHAPE05074,46.085278,11.118832,983
SHAPE05074,46.085224,11.118931,984
SHAPE05074,46.085155,11.119031,985
SHAPE05074,46.085056,11.119098,986
SHAPE05074,46.08502,11.119121,987
SHAPE05074,46.084946,11.119163,988
SHAPE05074,46.084507,11.119416,989
SHAPE05074,46.084343,11.119511,990
SHAPE05074,46.084324,11.119521,991
SHAPE05074,46.084084,11.11966,992
SHAPE05074,46.084026,11.119695,993
SHAPE05074,46.084026,11.119695,994
SHAPE05074,46.08401,11.119703,995
SHAPE05074,46.08393,11.119751,996
SHAPE05074,46.083603,11.120057,997
SHAPE05074,46.083454,11.120136,998
SHAPE05074,46.08342,11.120158,999
SHAPE05074,46.083153,11.120309,1000
SHAPE05074,46.083107,11.120335,1001
SHAPE05074,46.08302,11.120384,1002
SHAPE05074,46.082905,11.120446,1003
SHAPE05074,46.082844,11.120481,1004
SHAPE05074,46.082493,11.120674,1005
SHAPE05074,46.082428,11.120715,1006
SHAPE05074,46.08162,11.12117,1007
SHAPE05074,46.081554,11.121204,1008
SHAPE05074,46.08106,11.121489,1009
SHAPE05074,46.080845,11.12161,1010
SHAPE05074,46.080444,11.121839,1011
SHAPE05074,46.080265,11.121942,1012
SHAPE05074,46.08016,11.122001,1013
SHAPE05074,46.080116,11.122025,1014
SHAPE05074,46.079838,11.122181,1015
SHAPE05074,46.079746,11.122234,1016
SHAPE05074,46.079403,11.122412,1017
SHAPE05074,46.079197,11.122529,1018
SHAPE05074,46.07917,11.122545,1019
SHAPE05074,46.07877,11.122774,1020
SHAPE05074,46.078613,11.122864,1021
SHAPE05074,46.078533,11.122909,1022
SHAPE05074,46.078423,11.122972,1023
SHAPE05074,46.078102,11.12315,1024
SHAPE05074,46.07764,11.123407,1025
SHAPE05074,46.077263,11.123611,1026
SHAPE05074,46.077217,11.123587,1027
SHAPE05074,46.077114,11.123534,1028
SHAPE05074,46.07708,11.123509,1029
SHAPE05074,46.07683,11.123345,1030
SHAPE05074,46.0765,11.123117,1031
SHAPE05074,46.076447,11.123086,1032
SHAPE05074,46.076145,11.122907,1033
SHAPE05074,46.076023,11.122827,1034
SHAPE05074,46.075813,11.122672,1035
SHAPE05074,46.07578,11.122644,1036
SHAPE05074,46.075745,11.12262,1037
SHAPE05074,46.075577,11.122502,1038
SHAPE05074,46.075554,11.122487,1039
SHAPE05074,46.075436,11.122408,1040
SHAPE05074,46.075436,11.122408,1041
SHAPE05074,46.075127,11.122206,1042
SHAPE05074,46.075092,11.122183,1043
SHAPE05074,46.075066,11.122166,1044
SHAPE05074,46.0748,11.121985,1045
SHAPE05074,46.074673,11.121905,1046
SHAPE05074,46.074604,11.121856,1047
SHAPE05074,46.07395,11.12143,1048
SHAPE05074,46.073627,11.121198,1049
SHAPE05074,46.073563,11.121148,1050
SHAPE05074,46.073547,11.121132,1051
SHAPE05074,46.073524,11.121099,1052
SHAPE05074,46.073513,11.121058,1053
SHAPE05074,46.0735,11.12097,1054
SHAPE05074,46.073498,11.120897,1055
SHAPE05074,46.073494,11.120835,1056
SHAPE05074,46.073475,11.12076,1057
SHAPE05074,46.073444,11.120714,1058
SHAPE05074,46.073395,11.120672,1059
SHAPE05074,46.072792,11.120269,1060
SHAPE05074,46.07276,11.120244,1061
SHAPE05074,46.07269,11.120191,1062
SHAPE05074,46.072582,11.120125,1063
SHAPE05074,46.072582,11.120125,1064
SHAPE05074,46.072475,11.120068,1065
SHAPE05074,46.07237,11.120052,1066
SHAPE05074,46.072235,11.120033,1067
SHAPE05074,46.07195,11.119844,1068
SHAPE05074,46.071877,11.119789,1069
SHAPE05074,46.071507,11.119497,1070
SHAPE05074,46.071457,11.119494,1071
SHAPE05074,46.07112,11.119544,1072
SHAPE05074,46.07101,11.119562,1073
SHAPE05074,46.07065,11.119629,1074
SHAPE05074,46.070553,11.119548,1075
SHAPE05074,46.070503,11.119469,1076
SHAPE05074,46.070457,11.119332,1077
SHAPE05074,46.070248,11.118614,1078
SHAPE05075,46.110912,11.170967,1
SHAPE05075,46.110893,11.171122,2
SHAPE05075,46.111004,11.17109,3
SHAPE05075,46.11106,11.17109,4
SHAPE05075,46.111176,11.171164,5
SHAPE05075,46.111378,11.171453,6
SHAPE05075,46.111538,11.171731,7
SHAPE05075,46.111584,11.171813,8
SHAPE05075,46.111702,11.172002,9
SHAPE05075,46.11192,11.172148,10
SHAPE05075,46.11212,11.172297,11
SHAPE05075,46.112267,11.17256,12
SHAPE05075,46.112335,11.172741,13
SHAPE05075,46.112442,11.173029,14
SHAPE05075,46.112564,11.173341,15
SHAPE05075,46.11272,11.173551,16
SHAPE05075,46.112923,11.173717,17
SHAPE05075,46.113087,11.173837,18
SHAPE05075,46.11324,11.173916,19
SHAPE05075,46.11333,11.173928,20
SHAPE05075,46.11348,11.173932,21
SHAPE05075,46.11365,11.173903,22
SHAPE05075,46.113808,11.173874,23
SHAPE05075,46.113888,11.173871,24
SHAPE05075,46.114037,11.173866,25
SHAPE05075,46.114147,11.17398,26
SHAPE05075,46.11422,11.174156,27
SHAPE05075,46.114178,11.174486,28
SHAPE05075,46.11411,11.1748,29
SHAPE05075,46.114025,11.175053,30
SHAPE05075,46.11395,11.175365,31
SHAPE05075,46.113884,11.17554,32
SHAPE05075,46.113884,11.17554,33
SHAPE05075,46.113865,11.175596,34
SHAPE05075,46.113815,11.175719,35
SHAPE05075,46.113575,11.176094,36
SHAPE05075,46.11347,11.176225,37
SHAPE05075,46.1133,11.176438,38
SHAPE05075,46.113194,11.176635,39
SHAPE05075,46.11312,11.176795,40
SHAPE05075,46.11308,11.176994,41
SHAPE05075,46.113064,11.177148,42
SHAPE05075,46.11305,11.177364,43
SHAPE05075,46.113037,11.177807,44
SHAPE05075,46.113007,11.178402,45
SHAPE05075,46.11299,11.17872,46
SHAPE05075,46.113003,11.178942,47
SHAPE05075,46.113052,11.179174,48
SHAPE05075,46.113083,11.179285,49
SHAPE05075,46.11317,11.179452,50
SHAPE05075,46.11317,11.179452,51
SHAPE05075,46.113316,11.17972,52
SHAPE05075,46.113384,11.179895,53
SHAPE05075,46.113396,11.180047,54
SHAPE05075,46.113373,11.180223,55
SHAPE05075,46.11332,11.180326,56
SHAPE05075,46.11323,11.180465,57
SHAPE05075,46.11308,11.180646,58
SHAPE05075,46.11294,11.180771,59
SHAPE05075,46.112812,11.180889,60
SHAPE05075,46.112705,11.181031,61
SHAPE05075,46.11252,11.181395,62
SHAPE05075,46.112507,11.181416,63
SHAPE05075,46.112404,11.181614,64
SHAPE05075,46.112267,11.181772,65
SHAPE05075,46.112156,11.181823,66
SHAPE05075,46.11197,11.18184,67
SHAPE05075,46.111774,11.181784,68
SHAPE05075,46.111485,11.181673,69
SHAPE05075,46.11134,11.181621,70
SHAPE05075,46.111202,11.181573,71
SHAPE05075,46.11104,11.181531,72
SHAPE05075,46.1109,11.181529,73
SHAPE05075,46.110603,11.181611,74
SHAPE05075,46.110123,11.181758,75
SHAPE05075,46.109936,11.181818,76
SHAPE05075,46.10982,11.181852,77
SHAPE05075,46.109562,11.181898,78
SHAPE05075,46.10934,11.181905,79
SHAPE05075,46.10925,11.181888,80
SHAPE05075,46.109043,11.181839,81
SHAPE05075,46.108856,11.181856,82
SHAPE05075,46.10859,11.181916,83
SHAPE05075,46.10833,11.182014,84
SHAPE05075,46.108128,11.182076,85
SHAPE05075,46.107906,11.182154,86
SHAPE05075,46.107616,11.182286,87
SHAPE05075,46.107304,11.182459,88
SHAPE05075,46.107037,11.182673,89
SHAPE05075,46.106876,11.182819,90
SHAPE05075,46.10682,11.18287,91
SHAPE05075,46.10677,11.182957,92
SHAPE05075,46.10671,11.183062,93
SHAPE05075,46.10667,11.183125,94
SHAPE05075,46.106552,11.183436,95
SHAPE05075,46.10651,11.183555,96
SHAPE05075,46.1065,11.183591,97
SHAPE05075,46.1065,11.183591,98
SHAPE05075,46.10647,11.183681,99
SHAPE05075,46.106426,11.1838,100
SHAPE05075,46.10724,11.183758,101
SHAPE05075,46.1073,11.183791,102
SHAPE05075,46.107323,11.183801,103
SHAPE05075,46.107353,11.183856,104
SHAPE05075,46.107273,11.183996,105
SHAPE05075,46.107113,11.184299,106
SHAPE05075,46.10698,11.184564,107
SHAPE05075,46.10694,11.184662,108
SHAPE05075,46.10681,11.185057,109
SHAPE05075,46.106693,11.1854,110
SHAPE05075,46.106544,11.185803,111
SHAPE05075,46.106483,11.186148,112
SHAPE05075,46.106483,11.186148,113
SHAPE05075,46.10647,11.186224,114
SHAPE05075,46.1063,11.186619,115
SHAPE05075,46.10598,11.186799,116
SHAPE05075,46.105614,11.187057,117
SHAPE05075,46.105396,11.187349,118
SHAPE05075,46.10536,11.1874,119
SHAPE05075,46.105095,11.187715,120
SHAPE05075,46.104916,11.187909,121
SHAPE05075,46.10464,11.188158,122
SHAPE05075,46.10442,11.188319,123
SHAPE05075,46.104225,11.188483,124
SHAPE05075,46.10405,11.188534,125
SHAPE05075,46.103924,11.188697,126
SHAPE05075,46.10385,11.188862,127
SHAPE05075,46.103703,11.189086,128
SHAPE05075,46.103657,11.189369,129
SHAPE05075,46.10362,11.18963,130
SHAPE05075,46.10356,11.18989,131
SHAPE05075,46.103462,11.190341,132
SHAPE05075,46.103416,11.190509,133
SHAPE05075,46.10327,11.190871,134
SHAPE05075,46.103153,11.191036,135
SHAPE05075,46.102997,11.191429,136
SHAPE05075,46.10288,11.191738,137
SHAPE05075,46.102776,11.192124,138
SHAPE05075,46.10261,11.192322,139
SHAPE05075,46.102455,11.192588,140
SHAPE05075,46.102386,11.192619,141
SHAPE05075,46.10232,11.192651,142
SHAPE05075,46.10219,11.192612,143
SHAPE05075,46.10199,11.192466,144
SHAPE05075,46.101818,11.192441,145
SHAPE05075,46.101498,11.192472,146
SHAPE05075,46.1012,11.192543,147
SHAPE05075,46.101124,11.192594,148
SHAPE05075,46.101078,11.192632,149
SHAPE05075,46.101048,11.192538,150
SHAPE05075,46.101048,11.192538,151
SHAPE05075,46.101078,11.192632,152
SHAPE05075,46.101124,11.192594,153
SHAPE05075,46.1012,11.192543,154
SHAPE05075,46.101498,11.192472,155
SHAPE05075,46.101818,11.192441,156
SHAPE05075,46.10199,11.192466,157
SHAPE05075,46.10219,11.192612,158
SHAPE05075,46.10232,11.192651,159
SHAPE05075,46.102386,11.192619,160
SHAPE05075,46.102455,11.192588,161
SHAPE05075,46.102524,11.19247,162
SHAPE05075,46.102524,11.19247,163
SHAPE05075,46.10261,11.192322,164
SHAPE05075,46.102776,11.192124,165
SHAPE05075,46.10288,11.191738,166
SHAPE05075,46.102997,11.191429,167
SHAPE05075,46.103153,11.191036,168
SHAPE05075,46.10327,11.190871,169
SHAPE05075,46.103416,11.190509,170
SHAPE05075,46.103462,11.190341,171
SHAPE05075,46.10356,11.18989,172
SHAPE05075,46.10362,11.18963,173
SHAPE05075,46.103657,11.189369,174
SHAPE05075,46.103683,11.189198,175
SHAPE05075,46.103683,11.189198,176
SHAPE05075,46.103703,11.189086,177
SHAPE05075,46.10385,11.188862,178
SHAPE05075,46.103924,11.188697,179
SHAPE05075,46.10405,11.188534,180
SHAPE05075,46.104225,11.188483,181
SHAPE05075,46.10442,11.188319,182
SHAPE05075,46.10464,11.188158,183
SHAPE05075,46.104916,11.187909,184
SHAPE05075,46.105095,11.187715,185
SHAPE05075,46.10536,11.1874,186
SHAPE05075,46.105396,11.187349,187
SHAPE05075,46.105614,11.187057,188
SHAPE05075,46.10598,11.186799,189
SHAPE05075,46.1063,11.186619,190
SHAPE05075,46.10647,11.186224,191
SHAPE05075,46.106483,11.186148,192
SHAPE05075,46.106483,11.186148,193
SHAPE05075,46.106544,11.185803,194
SHAPE05075,46.106693,11.1854,195
SHAPE05075,46.10681,11.185057,196
SHAPE05075,46.10694,11.184662,197
SHAPE05075,46.10698,11.184564,198
SHAPE05075,46.107113,11.184299,199
SHAPE05075,46.107273,11.183996,200
SHAPE05075,46.107353,11.183856,201
SHAPE05075,46.107323,11.183801,202
SHAPE05075,46.1073,11.183791,203
SHAPE05075,46.10724,11.183758,204
SHAPE05075,46.106426,11.1838,205
SHAPE05075,46.106407,11.183807,206
SHAPE05075,46.1064,11.183681,207
SHAPE05075,46.1064,11.183638,208
SHAPE05075,46.1064,11.183638,209
SHAPE05075,46.1064,11.183681,210
SHAPE05075,46.106407,11.183807,211
SHAPE05075,46.106342,11.183829,212
SHAPE05075,46.105923,11.18399,213
SHAPE05075,46.10575,11.18402,214
SHAPE05075,46.105328,11.184093,215
SHAPE05075,46.105274,11.184101,216
SHAPE05075,46.105015,11.184107,217
SHAPE05075,46.104706,11.184018,218
SHAPE05075,46.104527,11.183928,219
SHAPE05075,46.10449,11.183901,220
SHAPE05075,46.10442,11.183857,221
SHAPE05075,46.10427,11.183758,222
SHAPE05075,46.1042,11.183711,223
SHAPE05075,46.104034,11.1837,224
SHAPE05075,46.10396,11.183732,225
SHAPE05075,46.103825,11.183902,226
SHAPE05075,46.103703,11.1841,227
SHAPE05075,46.103584,11.184344,228
SHAPE05075,46.103455,11.18474,229
SHAPE05075,46.103394,11.185061,230
SHAPE05075,46.10338,11.185168,231
SHAPE05075,46.103348,11.185242,232
SHAPE05075,46.1033,11.185324,233
SHAPE05075,46.103237,11.185312,234
SHAPE05075,46.103134,11.185293,235
SHAPE05075,46.1028,11.185155,236
SHAPE05075,46.102715,11.18512,237
SHAPE05075,46.102634,11.185151,238
SHAPE05075,46.10256,11.185206,239
SHAPE05075,46.101856,11.186127,240
SHAPE05075,46.101814,11.186183,241
SHAPE05075,46.10171,11.186317,242
SHAPE05075,46.10171,11.186317,243
SHAPE05075,46.10138,11.186756,244
SHAPE05075,46.101295,11.186878,245
SHAPE05075,46.10125,11.187064,246
SHAPE05075,46.10123,11.187195,247
SHAPE05075,46.101227,11.187253,248
SHAPE05075,46.10122,11.187346,249
SHAPE05075,46.101215,11.187692,250
SHAPE05075,46.10121,11.187766,251
SHAPE05075,46.101208,11.188083,252
SHAPE05075,46.101257,11.188354,253
SHAPE05075,46.101444,11.188796,254
SHAPE05075,46.101486,11.189017,255
SHAPE05075,46.101498,11.189102,256
SHAPE05075,46.101498,11.189342,257
SHAPE05075,46.10148,11.189629,258
SHAPE05075,46.101444,11.189747,259
SHAPE05075,46.10142,11.189827,260
SHAPE05075,46.101357,11.189946,261
SHAPE05075,46.10122,11.190038,262
SHAPE05075,46.10107,11.190029,263
SHAPE05075,46.100983,11.189989,264
SHAPE05075,46.100616,11.189696,265
SHAPE05075,46.100166,11.189439,266
SHAPE05075,46.099762,11.189095,267
SHAPE05075,46.099724,11.18907,268
SHAPE05075,46.09951,11.188972,269
SHAPE05075,46.099392,11.188947,270
SHAPE05075,46.09918,11.18892,271
SHAPE05075,46.098957,11.1889,272
SHAPE05075,46.098907,11.188895,273
SHAPE05075,46.098793,11.188904,274
SHAPE05075,46.098583,11.188972,275
SHAPE05075,46.09839,11.189074,276
SHAPE05075,46.098198,11.189235,277
SHAPE05075,46.097874,11.18971,278
SHAPE05075,46.097675,11.189835,279
SHAPE05075,46.09757,11.189858,280
SHAPE05075,46.097458,11.189853,281
SHAPE05075,46.09724,11.189753,282
SHAPE05075,46.09714,11.189664,283
SHAPE05075,46.09679,11.189205,284
SHAPE05075,46.09661,11.188973,285
SHAPE05075,46.096527,11.188902,286
SHAPE05075,46.096344,11.188822,287
SHAPE05075,46.09613,11.188831,288
SHAPE05075,46.095913,11.188878,289
SHAPE05075,46.09569,11.188967,290
SHAPE05075,46.09563,11.189,291
SHAPE05075,46.09454,11.189617,292
SHAPE05075,46.094337,11.189732,293
SHAPE05075,46.094154,11.189932,294
SHAPE05075,46.09407,11.190052,295
SHAPE05075,46.093864,11.190379,296
SHAPE05075,46.093704,11.190607,297
SHAPE05075,46.093704,11.190607,298
SHAPE05075,46.092632,11.192135,299
SHAPE05075,46.09256,11.192199,300
SHAPE05075,46.092503,11.192252,301
SHAPE05075,46.09244,11.192308,302
SHAPE05075,46.092228,11.192433,303
SHAPE05075,46.09142,11.192819,304
SHAPE05075,46.091225,11.192864,305
SHAPE05075,46.091167,11.192877,306
SHAPE05075,46.090797,11.192892,307
SHAPE05075,46.09068,11.192975,308
SHAPE05075,46.090584,11.19304,309
SHAPE05075,46.090477,11.19324,310
SHAPE05075,46.09047,11.193252,311
SHAPE05075,46.09047,11.193252,312
SHAPE05075,46.090427,11.193338,313
SHAPE05075,46.090374,11.193435,314
SHAPE05075,46.089996,11.194201,315
SHAPE05075,46.08993,11.194406,316
SHAPE05075,46.089916,11.194611,317
SHAPE05075,46.089954,11.195049,318
SHAPE05075,46.090027,11.195313,319
SHAPE05075,46.09029,11.196185,320
SHAPE05075,46.090694,11.196834,321
SHAPE05075,46.09076,11.196928,322
SHAPE05075,46.090996,11.196958,323
SHAPE05075,46.091015,11.19696,324
SHAPE05075,46.091015,11.19696,325
SHAPE05075,46.091164,11.196985,326
SHAPE05075,46.09141,11.197026,327
SHAPE05075,46.09144,11.197019,328
SHAPE05075,46.09159,11.196983,329
SHAPE05075,46.09184,11.196872,330
SHAPE05075,46.09202,11.1967,331
SHAPE05075,46.092155,11.196528,332
SHAPE05075,46.092293,11.196297,333
SHAPE05075,46.092422,11.196049,334
SHAPE05075,46.092472,11.195953,335
SHAPE05075,46.092533,11.195931,336
SHAPE05075,46.092632,11.195895,337
SHAPE05075,46.092766,11.195971,338
SHAPE05075,46.092903,11.196051,339
SHAPE05075,46.09323,11.196266,340
SHAPE05075,46.093452,11.196417,341
SHAPE05075,46.093563,11.196537,342
SHAPE05075,46.093662,11.196649,343
SHAPE05075,46.0937,11.196708,344
SHAPE05075,46.09385,11.196957,345
SHAPE05075,46.09386,11.196976,346
SHAPE05075,46.09386,11.196976,347
SHAPE05075,46.093925,11.197069,348
SHAPE05075,46.094093,11.197311,349
SHAPE05075,46.094154,11.197483,350
SHAPE05075,46.094234,11.198053,351
SHAPE05075,46.094307,11.198603,352
SHAPE05075,46.094307,11.198849,353
SHAPE05075,46.09425,11.199173,354
SHAPE05075,46.094204,11.199284,355
SHAPE05075,46.09411,11.199625,356
SHAPE05075,46.094093,11.199883,357
SHAPE05075,46.094097,11.199954,358
SHAPE05075,46.094124,11.200263,359
SHAPE05075,46.094204,11.20053,360
SHAPE05075,46.094254,11.200597,361
SHAPE05075,46.094254,11.200597,362
SHAPE05075,46.094204,11.20053,363
SHAPE05075,46.094124,11.200263,364
SHAPE05075,46.094097,11.199954,365
SHAPE05075,46.094093,11.199883,366
SHAPE05075,46.09411,11.199625,367
SHAPE05075,46.094204,11.199284,368
SHAPE05075,46.09425,11.199173,369
SHAPE05075,46.094307,11.198849,370
SHAPE05075,46.094307,11.198603,371
SHAPE05075,46.094234,11.198053,372
SHAPE05075,46.094154,11.197483,373
SHAPE05075,46.094093,11.197311,374
SHAPE05075,46.093925,11.197069,375
SHAPE05075,46.09386,11.196976,376
SHAPE05075,46.09385,11.196957,377
SHAPE05075,46.093758,11.196804,378
SHAPE05075,46.093758,11.196804,379
SHAPE05075,46.0937,11.196708,380
SHAPE05075,46.093662,11.196649,381
SHAPE05075,46.093563,11.196537,382
SHAPE05075,46.093452,11.196417,383
SHAPE05075,46.09323,11.196266,384
SHAPE05075,46.092903,11.196051,385
SHAPE05075,46.092766,11.195971,386
SHAPE05075,46.092632,11.195895,387
SHAPE05075,46.092533,11.195931,388
SHAPE05075,46.092472,11.195953,389
SHAPE05075,46.092422,11.196049,390
SHAPE05075,46.092293,11.196297,391
SHAPE05075,46.092155,11.196528,392
SHAPE05075,46.09202,11.1967,393
SHAPE05075,46.09184,11.196872,394
SHAPE05075,46.09159,11.196983,395
SHAPE05075,46.09144,11.197019,396
SHAPE05075,46.09141,11.197026,397
SHAPE05075,46.091164,11.196985,398
SHAPE05075,46.090996,11.196958,399
SHAPE05075,46.09076,11.196928,400
SHAPE05075,46.09076,11.197368,401
SHAPE05075,46.090755,11.197411,402
SHAPE05075,46.090755,11.197411,403
SHAPE05075,46.09076,11.197368,404
SHAPE05075,46.09076,11.196928,405
SHAPE05075,46.090652,11.196869,406
SHAPE05075,46.090508,11.196734,407
SHAPE05075,46.09027,11.196489,408
SHAPE05075,46.090042,11.196214,409
SHAPE05075,46.08986,11.19591,410
SHAPE05075,46.089725,11.195649,411
SHAPE05075,46.08956,11.195453,412
SHAPE05075,46.0893,11.195298,413
SHAPE05075,46.08901,11.195159,414
SHAPE05075,46.088833,11.195066,415
SHAPE05075,46.08852,11.194831,416
SHAPE05075,46.088326,11.194686,417
SHAPE05075,46.088135,11.194434,418
SHAPE05075,46.08813,11.194266,419
SHAPE05075,46.088146,11.193947,420
SHAPE05075,46.08818,11.193583,421
SHAPE05075,46.08819,11.193191,422
SHAPE05075,46.08817,11.192894,423
SHAPE05075,46.088055,11.192572,424
SHAPE05075,46.087963,11.192618,425
SHAPE05075,46.087822,11.192746,426
SHAPE05075,46.08758,11.192987,427
SHAPE05075,46.087307,11.193242,428
SHAPE05075,46.087208,11.193348,429
SHAPE05075,46.08719,11.193316,430
SHAPE05075,46.08714,11.193236,431
SHAPE05075,46.087143,11.192881,432
SHAPE05075,46.087166,11.192593,433
SHAPE05075,46.08722,11.192335,434
SHAPE05075,46.087284,11.192043,435
SHAPE05075,46.08726,11.191739,436
SHAPE05075,46.087353,11.191563,437
SHAPE05075,46.087852,11.190627,438
SHAPE05075,46.087852,11.190627,439
SHAPE05075,46.087982,11.190381,440
SHAPE05075,46.08811,11.190131,441
SHAPE05075,46.08814,11.190085,442
SHAPE05075,46.088177,11.190012,443
SHAPE05075,46.088497,11.189384,444
SHAPE05075,46.088547,11.189224,445
SHAPE05075,46.088585,11.189026,446
SHAPE05075,46.088726,11.187342,447
SHAPE05075,46.08885,11.186371,448
SHAPE05075,46.088837,11.186291,449
SHAPE05075,46.08881,11.186255,450
SHAPE05075,46.08895,11.186131,451
SHAPE05075,46.089104,11.185966,452
SHAPE05075,46.089153,11.185891,453
SHAPE05075,46.089252,11.1857,454
SHAPE05075,46.0893,11.185618,455
SHAPE05075,46.089317,11.185574,456
SHAPE05075,46.08937,11.185591,457
SHAPE05075,46.089424,11.185565,458
SHAPE05075,46.08946,11.185503,459
SHAPE05075,46.089466,11.185424,460
SHAPE05075,46.08955,11.185398,461
SHAPE05075,46.089672,11.185349,462
SHAPE05075,46.090046,11.185162,463
SHAPE05075,46.090065,11.185154,464
SHAPE05075,46.090065,11.185154,465
SHAPE05075,46.090446,11.184986,466
SHAPE05075,46.090477,11.184972,467
SHAPE05075,46.09075,11.184851,468
SHAPE05075,46.09078,11.184838,469
SHAPE05075,46.090977,11.184724,470
SHAPE05075,46.09128,11.184484,471
SHAPE05075,46.091675,11.184184,472
SHAPE05075,46.09177,11.184091,473
SHAPE05075,46.091846,11.183991,474
SHAPE05075,46.091908,11.183865,475
SHAPE05075,46.09192,11.183727,476
SHAPE05075,46.091908,11.183626,477
SHAPE05075,46.0919,11.183593,478
SHAPE05075,46.09183,11.183414,479
SHAPE05075,46.091805,11.183368,480
SHAPE05075,46.091827,11.183318,481
SHAPE05075,46.09188,11.183243,482
SHAPE05075,46.09191,11.183214,483
SHAPE05077,45.896145,10.940907,1
SHAPE05077,45.896107,10.941023,2
SHAPE05077,45.89606,10.941154,3
SHAPE05077,45.896004,10.941256,4
SHAPE05077,45.895927,10.941393,5
SHAPE05077,45.895847,10.94153,6
SHAPE05077,45.895725,10.941706,7
SHAPE05077,45.895565,10.941916,8
SHAPE05077,45.895428,10.942068,9
SHAPE05077,45.895412,10.942083,10
SHAPE05077,45.89528,10.942199,11
SHAPE05077,45.895157,10.942259,12
SHAPE05077,45.895016,10.942289,13
SHAPE05077,45.89481,10.942305,14
SHAPE05077,45.894623,10.942314,15
SHAPE05077,45.894524,10.942319,16
SHAPE05077,45.894394,10.942298,17
SHAPE05077,45.894295,10.942259,18
SHAPE05077,45.894043,10.941996,19
SHAPE05077,45.8938,10.941854,20
SHAPE05077,45.893574,10.941766,21
SHAPE05077,45.892887,10.941698,22
SHAPE05077,45.89242,10.941609,23
SHAPE05077,45.89224,10.941545,24
SHAPE05077,45.891327,10.941104,25
SHAPE05077,45.891006,10.940963,26
SHAPE05077,45.89067,10.940778,27
SHAPE05077,45.890423,10.94067,28
SHAPE05077,45.890285,10.940548,29
SHAPE05077,45.890182,10.940426,30
SHAPE05077,45.890114,10.940346,31
SHAPE05077,45.890057,10.940329,32
SHAPE05077,45.89002,10.940337,33
SHAPE05077,45.889984,10.9404,34
SHAPE05077,45.889973,10.940477,35
SHAPE05077,45.889973,10.940558,36
SHAPE05077,45.89002,10.940634,37
SHAPE05077,45.890095,10.940706,38
SHAPE05077,45.890224,10.940904,39
SHAPE05077,45.890385,10.941297,40
SHAPE05077,45.890587,10.941803,41
SHAPE05077,45.890835,10.942416,42
SHAPE05077,45.89093,10.942681,43
SHAPE05077,45.890957,10.942834,44
SHAPE05077,45.890976,10.942991,45
SHAPE05077,45.891,10.943175,46
SHAPE05077,45.891037,10.943408,47
SHAPE05077,45.89109,10.943583,48
SHAPE05077,45.89127,10.944021,49
SHAPE05077,45.89135,10.944282,50
SHAPE05077,45.891384,10.944662,51
SHAPE05077,45.891396,10.94506,52
SHAPE05077,45.891434,10.945261,53
SHAPE05077,45.89149,10.945474,54
SHAPE05077,45.891743,10.946288,55
SHAPE05077,45.8918,10.946605,56
SHAPE05077,45.89181,10.946902,57
SHAPE05077,45.89184,10.947302,58
SHAPE05077,45.89185,10.947439,59
SHAPE05077,45.891853,10.94747,60
SHAPE05077,45.891895,10.947658,61
SHAPE05077,45.89196,10.947864,62
SHAPE05077,45.892014,10.948039,63
SHAPE05077,45.892014,10.948118,64
SHAPE05077,45.89198,10.948204,65
SHAPE05077,45.891968,10.948214,66
SHAPE05077,45.891926,10.948254,67
SHAPE05077,45.891853,10.948261,68
SHAPE05077,45.891792,10.948217,69
SHAPE05077,45.89167,10.947996,70
SHAPE05077,45.891556,10.947816,71
SHAPE05077,45.89135,10.947628,72
SHAPE05077,45.89129,10.947571,73
SHAPE05077,45.89075,10.947142,74
SHAPE05077,45.89064,10.947056,75
SHAPE05077,45.890446,10.94697,76
SHAPE05077,45.890366,10.946946,77
SHAPE05077,45.890247,10.946949,78
SHAPE05077,45.889732,10.947101,79
SHAPE05077,45.889748,10.947308,80
SHAPE05077,45.889774,10.947419,81
SHAPE05077,45.88993,10.947778,82
SHAPE05077,45.89043,10.94867,83
SHAPE05077,45.890472,10.94874,84
SHAPE05077,45.89059,10.948955,85
SHAPE05077,45.89068,10.949047,86
SHAPE05077,45.890858,10.949218,87
SHAPE05077,45.890976,10.949391,88
SHAPE05077,45.891197,10.949806,89
SHAPE05077,45.891438,10.950084,90
SHAPE05077,45.891468,10.950194,91
SHAPE05077,45.891476,10.950217,92
SHAPE05077,45.89148,10.950311,93
SHAPE05077,45.891544,10.950418,94
SHAPE05077,45.891563,10.95052,95
SHAPE05077,45.891563,10.951023,96
SHAPE05077,45.8916,10.951119,97
SHAPE05077,45.89171,10.951228,98
SHAPE05077,45.89182,10.951283,99
SHAPE05077,45.89179,10.951337,100
SHAPE05077,45.891663,10.951712,101
SHAPE05077,45.8917,10.951723,102
SHAPE05077,45.891724,10.951756,103
SHAPE05077,45.89173,10.951822,104
SHAPE05077,45.891727,10.951887,105
SHAPE05077,45.891712,10.952016,106
SHAPE05077,45.89169,10.952123,107
SHAPE05077,45.89166,10.952229,108
SHAPE05077,45.891666,10.952334,109
SHAPE05077,45.891773,10.952647,110
SHAPE05077,45.891907,10.952988,111
SHAPE05077,45.892105,10.953234,112
SHAPE05077,45.89212,10.953255,113
SHAPE05077,45.89216,10.953296,114
SHAPE05077,45.892525,10.953844,115
SHAPE05077,45.892765,10.954043,116
SHAPE05077,45.892838,10.954078,117
SHAPE05077,45.8931,10.954194,118
SHAPE05077,45.89339,10.954224,119
SHAPE05077,45.893543,10.95427,120
SHAPE05077,45.89366,10.954375,121
SHAPE05077,45.893826,10.954658,122
SHAPE05077,45.893875,10.954765,123
SHAPE05077,45.89446,10.955692,124
SHAPE05077,45.894604,10.955914,125
SHAPE05077,45.894737,10.956004,126
SHAPE05077,45.894985,10.956059,127
SHAPE05077,45.895134,10.956146,128
SHAPE05077,45.89523,10.956427,129
SHAPE05077,45.895306,10.956868,130
SHAPE05077,45.89538,10.957046,131
SHAPE05077,45.895542,10.957327,132
SHAPE05077,45.895638,10.957554,133
SHAPE05077,45.89573,10.958483,134
SHAPE05077,45.895687,10.958768,135
SHAPE05077,45.89563,10.958947,136
SHAPE05077,45.89558,10.959008,137
SHAPE05077,45.895565,10.959028,138
SHAPE05077,45.89529,10.959167,139
SHAPE05077,45.895084,10.959338,140
SHAPE05077,45.895042,10.959416,141
SHAPE05077,45.895023,10.959725,142
SHAPE05077,45.89497,10.960201,143
SHAPE05077,45.89498,10.96034,144
SHAPE05077,45.895027,10.960499,145
SHAPE05077,45.89518,10.960848,146
SHAPE05077,45.895203,10.96101,147
SHAPE05077,45.895195,10.96113,148
SHAPE05077,45.895123,10.961311,149
SHAPE05077,45.894714,10.962002,150
SHAPE05077,45.894608,10.962028,151
SHAPE05077,45.894608,10.962028,152
SHAPE05077,45.894714,10.962002,153
SHAPE05077,45.895123,10.961311,154
SHAPE05077,45.895195,10.96113,155
SHAPE05077,45.895203,10.96101,156
SHAPE05077,45.89518,10.960848,157
SHAPE05077,45.895027,10.960499,158
SHAPE05077,45.89498,10.96034,159
SHAPE05077,45.89497,10.960201,160
SHAPE05077,45.895023,10.959725,161
SHAPE05077,45.895042,10.959416,162
SHAPE05077,45.895084,10.959338,163
SHAPE05077,45.89529,10.959167,164
SHAPE05077,45.895565,10.959028,165
SHAPE05077,45.89558,10.959008,166
SHAPE05077,45.89563,10.958947,167
SHAPE05077,45.895687,10.958768,168
SHAPE05077,45.89573,10.958483,169
SHAPE05077,45.895638,10.957554,170
SHAPE05077,45.895542,10.957327,171
SHAPE05077,45.89538,10.957046,172
SHAPE05077,45.895306,10.956868,173
SHAPE05077,45.89523,10.956427,174
SHAPE05077,45.895134,10.956146,175
SHAPE05077,45.894985,10.956059,176
SHAPE05077,45.894737,10.956004,177
SHAPE05077,45.894604,10.955914,178
SHAPE05077,45.89446,10.955692,179
SHAPE05077,45.893875,10.954765,180
SHAPE05077,45.893826,10.954658,181
SHAPE05077,45.89366,10.954375,182
SHAPE05077,45.893543,10.95427,183
SHAPE05077,45.89339,10.954224,184
SHAPE05077,45.8931,10.954194,185
SHAPE05077,45.892838,10.954078,186
SHAPE05077,45.892765,10.954043,187
SHAPE05077,45.892525,10.953844,188
SHAPE05077,45.89216,10.953296,189
SHAPE05077,45.89212,10.953255,190
SHAPE05077,45.892105,10.953234,191
SHAPE05077,45.891907,10.952988,192
SHAPE05077,45.891773,10.952647,193
SHAPE05077,45.891666,10.952334,194
SHAPE05077,45.89166,10.952229,195
SHAPE05077,45.89169,10.952123,196
SHAPE05077,45.891712,10.952016,197
SHAPE05077,45.891727,10.951887,198
SHAPE05077,45.89173,10.951822,199
SHAPE05077,45.891724,10.951756,200
SHAPE05077,45.8917,10.951723,201
SHAPE05077,45.891663,10.951712,202
SHAPE05077,45.891613,10.951714,203
SHAPE05077,45.89156,10.951759,204
SHAPE05077,45.89152,10.951848,205
SHAPE05077,45.89149,10.951995,206
SHAPE05077,45.891464,10.952165,207
SHAPE05077,45.89143,10.95224,208
SHAPE05077,45.891388,10.952278,209
SHAPE05077,45.891354,10.952293,210
SHAPE05077,45.89126,10.95225,211
SHAPE05077,45.891216,10.952192,212
SHAPE05077,45.891,10.951906,213
SHAPE05077,45.891,10.951906,214
SHAPE05077,45.890575,10.951347,215
SHAPE05077,45.890457,10.951151,216
SHAPE05077,45.8904,10.951056,217
SHAPE05077,45.890083,10.950449,218
SHAPE05077,45.889896,10.950092,219
SHAPE05077,45.8897,10.949724,220
SHAPE05077,45.88961,10.949599,221
SHAPE05077,45.889553,10.94953,222
SHAPE05077,45.889378,10.949404,223
SHAPE05077,45.88911,10.94932,224
SHAPE05077,45.88904,10.949268,225
SHAPE05077,45.888943,10.94913,226
SHAPE05077,45.888855,10.949007,227
SHAPE05077,45.888832,10.948973,228
SHAPE05077,45.888763,10.948893,229
SHAPE05077,45.88863,10.948734,230
SHAPE05077,45.88863,10.948734,231
SHAPE05077,45.888412,10.948496,232
SHAPE05077,45.888294,10.948367,233
SHAPE05077,45.88802,10.948148,234
SHAPE05077,45.88781,10.948036,235
SHAPE05077,45.887646,10.947956,236
SHAPE05077,45.88758,10.947903,237
SHAPE05077,45.887524,10.947861,238
SHAPE05077,45.88739,10.94773,239
SHAPE05077,45.88722,10.947488,240
SHAPE05077,45.887127,10.9473,241
SHAPE05077,45.88702,10.947109,242
SHAPE05077,45.886894,10.946824,243
SHAPE05077,45.88685,10.94668,244
SHAPE05077,45.88685,10.94668,245
SHAPE05077,45.886814,10.946571,246
SHAPE05077,45.88674,10.946336,247
SHAPE05077,45.886463,10.945867,248
SHAPE05077,45.886223,10.945522,249
SHAPE05077,45.88609,10.945327,250
SHAPE05077,45.885952,10.945242,251
SHAPE05077,45.885914,10.945215,252
SHAPE05077,45.885452,10.944927,253
SHAPE05077,45.88519,10.944674,254
SHAPE05077,45.88504,10.944434,255
SHAPE05077,45.884907,10.944243,256
SHAPE05077,45.88434,10.943431,257
SHAPE05077,45.883984,10.942917,258
SHAPE05077,45.883904,10.942791,259
SHAPE05077,45.88386,10.94268,260
SHAPE05077,45.88385,10.942656,261
SHAPE05077,45.88382,10.942487,262
SHAPE05077,45.883816,10.94232,263
SHAPE05077,45.883835,10.942138,264
SHAPE05077,45.883923,10.941673,265
SHAPE05077,45.88396,10.941421,266
SHAPE05077,45.883965,10.940808,267
SHAPE05077,45.883957,10.940523,268
SHAPE05077,45.88395,10.940303,269
SHAPE05077,45.883915,10.940114,270
SHAPE05077,45.88387,10.939944,271
SHAPE05077,45.883823,10.939816,272
SHAPE05077,45.883785,10.939728,273
SHAPE05077,45.883408,10.938811,274
SHAPE05077,45.883358,10.938713,275
SHAPE05077,45.883297,10.93865,276
SHAPE05077,45.883205,10.938622,277
SHAPE05077,45.88313,10.938642,278
SHAPE05077,45.88307,10.938702,279
SHAPE05077,45.883034,10.938793,280
SHAPE05077,45.883015,10.93887,281
SHAPE05077,45.883,10.938941,282
SHAPE05077,45.882973,10.939206,283
SHAPE05077,45.882927,10.939573,284
SHAPE05077,45.882896,10.939746,285
SHAPE05077,45.88287,10.939823,286
SHAPE05077,45.88283,10.93992,287
SHAPE05077,45.882748,10.94003,288
SHAPE05077,45.882652,10.940114,289
SHAPE05077,45.88254,10.940166,290
SHAPE05077,45.882427,10.940179,291
SHAPE05077,45.88231,10.940142,292
SHAPE05077,45.882195,10.940055,293
SHAPE05077,45.8821,10.939935,294
SHAPE05077,45.88203,10.939783,295
SHAPE05077,45.881985,10.939579,296
SHAPE05077,45.88196,10.939396,297
SHAPE05077,45.881943,10.939265,298
SHAPE05077,45.881893,10.93906,299
SHAPE05077,45.88184,10.938884,300
SHAPE05077,45.881786,10.938791,301
SHAPE05077,45.881752,10.938727,302
SHAPE05077,45.881676,10.938599,303
SHAPE05077,45.88159,10.9385,304
SHAPE05077,45.881504,10.938425,305
SHAPE05077,45.881386,10.938329,306
SHAPE05077,45.881386,10.938329,307
SHAPE05077,45.881344,10.938295,308
SHAPE05077,45.88119,10.93819,309
SHAPE05077,45.881027,10.938091,310
SHAPE05077,45.880898,10.937945,311
SHAPE05077,45.88091,10.938025,312
SHAPE05077,45.88095,10.938092,313
SHAPE05077,45.881,10.938139,314
SHAPE05077,45.88103,10.938176,315
SHAPE05077,45.88103,10.938192,316
SHAPE05077,45.881027,10.93821,317
SHAPE05077,45.881023,10.938223,318
SHAPE05077,45.881016,10.938232,319
SHAPE05077,45.88097,10.938241,320
SHAPE05077,45.880917,10.938244,321
SHAPE05077,45.88084,10.938243,322
SHAPE05077,45.88072,10.938234,323
SHAPE05077,45.8806,10.938209,324
SHAPE05077,45.880394,10.938209,325
SHAPE05077,45.880093,10.938265,326
SHAPE05077,45.880005,10.938254,327
SHAPE05077,45.879898,10.938242,328
SHAPE05077,45.879772,10.938161,329
SHAPE05077,45.879627,10.937945,330
SHAPE05077,45.879578,10.937821,331
SHAPE05077,45.879547,10.937695,332
SHAPE05077,45.87949,10.937347,333
SHAPE05077,45.879463,10.937204,334
SHAPE05077,45.879425,10.937078,335
SHAPE05077,45.879337,10.936892,336
SHAPE05077,45.879227,10.936759,337
SHAPE05077,45.879185,10.936512,338
SHAPE05077,45.87915,10.936281,339
SHAPE05077,45.87909,10.936152,340
SHAPE05077,45.878975,10.936072,341
SHAPE05077,45.878857,10.935997,342
SHAPE05077,45.878654,10.935933,343
SHAPE05077,45.87857,10.935924,344
SHAPE05077,45.878513,10.935917,345
SHAPE05077,45.878418,10.935905,346
SHAPE05077,45.878292,10.935868,347
SHAPE05077,45.878254,10.935838,348
SHAPE05077,45.878216,10.935804,349
SHAPE05077,45.87813,10.935702,350
SHAPE05077,45.877945,10.935588,351
SHAPE05077,45.877853,10.935489,352
SHAPE05077,45.877777,10.935377,353
SHAPE05077,45.877716,10.935247,354
SHAPE05077,45.877644,10.935148,355
SHAPE05077,45.877495,10.934972,356
SHAPE05077,45.877483,10.934834,357
SHAPE05077,45.87744,10.934441,358
SHAPE05077,45.877346,10.934339,359
SHAPE05077,45.87722,10.9342,360
SHAPE05077,45.87722,10.9342,361
SHAPE05077,45.87711,10.93408,362
SHAPE05077,45.87649,10.933434,363
SHAPE05077,45.87621,10.933127,364
SHAPE05077,45.875793,10.932676,365
SHAPE05077,45.875378,10.93223,366
SHAPE05077,45.87483,10.93163,367
SHAPE05077,45.8747,10.931487,368
SHAPE05077,45.874634,10.931414,369
SHAPE05077,45.87444,10.931227,370
SHAPE05077,45.87413,10.930993,371
SHAPE05077,45.8736,10.93064,372
SHAPE05077,45.873528,10.930592,373
SHAPE05077,45.873383,10.930405,374
SHAPE05077,45.873253,10.930151,375
SHAPE05077,45.873184,10.929796,376
SHAPE05077,45.87302,10.928878,377
SHAPE05077,45.873013,10.928853,378
SHAPE05077,45.87298,10.928752,379
SHAPE05077,45.872932,10.928691,380
SHAPE05077,45.872875,10.928667,381
SHAPE05077,45.872818,10.928677,382
SHAPE05077,45.87277,10.92874,383
SHAPE05077,45.872757,10.928842,384
SHAPE05077,45.872753,10.92899,385
SHAPE05077,45.872753,10.929038,386
SHAPE05077,45.872753,10.929173,387
SHAPE05077,45.87273,10.929341,388
SHAPE05077,45.872623,10.929693,389
SHAPE05077,45.872463,10.930085,390
SHAPE05077,45.872353,10.930285,391
SHAPE05077,45.87224,10.930395,392
SHAPE05077,45.872135,10.930462,393
SHAPE05077,45.871983,10.93051,394
SHAPE05077,45.87142,10.930603,395
SHAPE05077,45.871273,10.930646,396
SHAPE05077,45.87117,10.930737,397
SHAPE05077,45.87107,10.930932,398
SHAPE05077,45.871025,10.931125,399
SHAPE05077,45.871006,10.931272,400
SHAPE05077,45.871014,10.931448,401
SHAPE05077,45.871048,10.931602,402
SHAPE05077,45.871098,10.931767,403
SHAPE05077,45.87171,10.933168,404
SHAPE05077,45.87173,10.933297,405
SHAPE05077,45.871708,10.933369,406
SHAPE05077,45.871655,10.933429,407
SHAPE05077,45.87161,10.933426,408
SHAPE05077,45.87156,10.933403,409
SHAPE05077,45.871517,10.933367,410
SHAPE05077,45.871326,10.932938,411
SHAPE05077,45.871227,10.932822,412
SHAPE05077,45.87092,10.932559,413
SHAPE05077,45.87081,10.932479,414
SHAPE05077,45.870754,10.932456,415
SHAPE05077,45.870693,10.932449,416
SHAPE05077,45.87065,10.932467,417
SHAPE05077,45.870617,10.932512,418
SHAPE05077,45.870605,10.932577,419
SHAPE05077,45.870605,10.93265,420
SHAPE05077,45.870632,10.932728,421
SHAPE05077,45.870678,10.932795,422
SHAPE05077,45.870815,10.932998,423
SHAPE05077,45.8709,10.933137,424
SHAPE05077,45.87096,10.933263,425
SHAPE05077,45.871437,10.934484,426
SHAPE05077,45.87156,10.934687,427
SHAPE05077,45.871674,10.93485,428
SHAPE05077,45.87195,10.935219,429
SHAPE05077,45.872116,10.935434,430
SHAPE05077,45.872314,10.935575,431
SHAPE05077,45.872738,10.935668,432
SHAPE05077,45.87287,10.935742,433
SHAPE05077,45.872955,10.935824,434
SHAPE05077,45.873085,10.935997,435
SHAPE05077,45.87319,10.936158,436
SHAPE05077,45.873234,10.936276,437
SHAPE05077,45.873245,10.936309,438
SHAPE05077,45.873257,10.93646,439
SHAPE05077,45.873245,10.936593,440
SHAPE05077,45.873188,10.936746,441
SHAPE05077,45.873093,10.936836,442
SHAPE05077,45.872986,10.936887,443
SHAPE05077,45.872307,10.93712,444
SHAPE05077,45.87216,10.937186,445
SHAPE05077,45.872,10.93728,446
SHAPE05077,45.871845,10.937395,447
SHAPE05077,45.871704,10.937532,448
SHAPE05077,45.871635,10.937629,449
SHAPE05077,45.871574,10.937727,450
SHAPE05077,45.871445,10.93802,451
SHAPE05077,45.871326,10.938349,452
SHAPE05077,45.87109,10.93902,453
SHAPE05077,45.87104,10.939214,454
SHAPE05077,45.87102,10.939403,455
SHAPE05077,45.871025,10.939585,456
SHAPE05077,45.87104,10.939761,457
SHAPE05077,45.871174,10.940864,458
SHAPE05077,45.871166,10.941073,459
SHAPE05077,45.87112,10.941284,460
SHAPE05077,45.87105,10.941463,461
SHAPE05077,45.870937,10.941621,462
SHAPE05077,45.870834,10.941698,463
SHAPE05077,45.870617,10.941799,464
SHAPE05077,45.87033,10.94178,465
SHAPE05077,45.8697,10.94174,466
SHAPE05077,45.869453,10.941685,467
SHAPE05077,45.869247,10.941558,468
SHAPE05077,45.86884,10.941214,469
SHAPE05077,45.86874,10.941098,470
SHAPE05077,45.86867,10.940974,471
SHAPE05077,45.868614,10.940742,472
SHAPE05077,45.868565,10.940416,473
SHAPE05077,45.868526,10.940176,474
SHAPE05077,45.868477,10.939989,475
SHAPE05077,45.86838,10.93984,476
SHAPE05077,45.86813,10.939548,477
SHAPE05077,45.86806,10.939421,478
SHAPE05077,45.868015,10.939303,479
SHAPE05077,45.867897,10.939041,480
SHAPE05077,45.868008,10.938992,481
SHAPE05077,45.868145,10.938902,482
SHAPE05077,45.868286,10.938788,483
SHAPE05077,45.868523,10.938505,484
SHAPE05077,45.868702,10.938301,485
SHAPE05077,45.86876,10.938292,486
SHAPE05077,45.868866,10.938281,487
SHAPE05077,45.868904,10.938314,488
SHAPE05077,45.868904,10.938314,489
SHAPE05077,45.868866,10.938281,490
SHAPE05077,45.868763,10.938098,491
SHAPE05077,45.86872,10.938002,492
SHAPE05077,45.868675,10.937874,493
SHAPE05077,45.86865,10.937807,494
SHAPE05077,45.868668,10.937474,495
SHAPE05077,45.8687,10.937387,496
SHAPE05077,45.868702,10.937295,497
SHAPE05077,45.868668,10.937201,498
SHAPE05077,45.868595,10.937158,499
SHAPE05077,45.868504,10.937128,500
SHAPE05077,45.868374,10.937117,501
SHAPE05077,45.867954,10.9371,502
SHAPE05077,45.867817,10.9371,503
SHAPE05077,45.867714,10.937124,504
SHAPE05077,45.867542,10.937201,505
SHAPE05077,45.867374,10.93733,506
SHAPE05077,45.86718,10.937415,507
SHAPE05077,45.86706,10.937417,508
SHAPE05077,45.86698,10.937393,509
SHAPE05077,45.866882,10.937344,510
SHAPE05077,45.866867,10.937415,511
SHAPE05077,45.86686,10.937468,512
SHAPE05077,45.86686,10.937518,513
SHAPE05077,45.86693,10.9377,514
SHAPE05077,45.866943,10.937838,515
SHAPE05077,45.866936,10.937948,516
SHAPE05077,45.866913,10.938033,517
SHAPE05077,45.86684,10.938115,518
SHAPE05077,45.866802,10.938151,519
SHAPE05077,45.866684,10.938266,520
SHAPE05077,45.86656,10.938434,521
SHAPE05077,45.86654,10.938474,522
SHAPE05077,45.866528,10.938543,523
SHAPE05077,45.866516,10.938778,524
SHAPE05077,45.866463,10.938985,525
SHAPE05077,45.86639,10.939174,526
SHAPE05077,45.86626,10.939391,527
SHAPE05077,45.866154,10.939527,528
SHAPE05077,45.866085,10.93947,529
SHAPE05077,45.866035,10.939399,530
SHAPE05077,45.86597,10.939278,531
SHAPE05077,45.865875,10.939156,532
SHAPE05077,45.86579,10.939084,533
SHAPE05077,45.865738,10.939084,534
SHAPE05077,45.86566,10.939104,535
SHAPE05077,45.865536,10.939166,536
SHAPE05077,45.8655,10.939159,537
SHAPE05077,45.865463,10.939106,538
SHAPE05077,45.865402,10.939022,539
SHAPE05077,45.865345,10.93898,540
SHAPE05077,45.865242,10.938925,541
SHAPE05077,45.865086,10.938918,542
SHAPE05077,45.86479,10.938769,543
SHAPE05077,45.864655,10.938734,544
SHAPE05077,45.864555,10.938752,545
SHAPE05077,45.864487,10.938822,546
SHAPE05077,45.864403,10.938944,547
SHAPE05077,45.864285,10.939153,548
SHAPE05077,45.86418,10.939236,549
SHAPE05077,45.864113,10.939243,550
SHAPE05077,45.863976,10.939195,551
SHAPE05077,45.863537,10.939129,552
SHAPE05077,45.86343,10.939089,553
SHAPE05077,45.863346,10.939017,554
SHAPE05077,45.863052,10.938738,555
SHAPE05077,45.863087,10.938716,556
SHAPE05077,45.863075,10.938619,557
SHAPE05077,45.862953,10.938354,558
SHAPE05077,45.862923,10.938232,559
SHAPE05077,45.86292,10.93819,560
SHAPE05077,45.86295,10.938172,561
SHAPE05077,45.862988,10.938179,562
SHAPE05077,45.863056,10.938232,563
SHAPE05077,45.863235,10.938348,564
SHAPE05077,45.863483,10.938423,565
SHAPE05077,45.863518,10.938408,566
SHAPE05077,45.863533,10.938314,567
SHAPE05077,45.86344,10.938295,568
SHAPE05077,45.86329,10.938239,569
SHAPE05077,45.862823,10.937914,570
SHAPE05077,45.862625,10.93774,571
SHAPE05077,45.86244,10.937606,572
SHAPE05077,45.86227,10.937571,573
SHAPE05077,45.86216,10.937577,574
SHAPE05077,45.86203,10.937646,575
SHAPE05077,45.86181,10.937861,576
SHAPE05077,45.86159,10.938121,577
SHAPE05077,45.861347,10.938627,578
SHAPE05077,45.861286,10.938773,579
SHAPE05077,45.861183,10.938861,580
SHAPE05077,45.860966,10.939064,581
SHAPE05077,45.860332,10.939128,582
SHAPE05077,45.86013,10.93921,583
SHAPE05077,45.86,10.939297,584
SHAPE05077,45.859867,10.939391,585
SHAPE05077,45.859756,10.939402,586
SHAPE05077,45.859695,10.93936,587
SHAPE05077,45.859665,10.939294,588
SHAPE05077,45.85973,10.939162,589
SHAPE05077,45.859917,10.938965,590
SHAPE05077,45.860004,10.938825,591
SHAPE05077,45.860207,10.938346,592
SHAPE05077,45.860283,10.938196,593
SHAPE05077,45.8604,10.938073,594
SHAPE05077,45.860443,10.938032,595
SHAPE05077,45.860588,10.937934,596
SHAPE05077,45.860645,10.937898,597
SHAPE05077,45.861134,10.93759,598
SHAPE05077,45.8612,10.937508,599
SHAPE05077,45.86121,10.937363,600
SHAPE05077,45.86115,10.9373,601
SHAPE05077,45.86074,10.937372,602
SHAPE05077,45.860714,10.93737,603
SHAPE05077,45.860714,10.93737,604
SHAPE05077,45.860653,10.937365,605
SHAPE05077,45.860535,10.937293,606
SHAPE05077,45.860447,10.937187,607
SHAPE05077,45.860397,10.937044,608
SHAPE05077,45.860348,10.936584,609
SHAPE05077,45.86031,10.936376,610
SHAPE05077,45.86021,10.936192,611
SHAPE05077,45.86012,10.936101,612
SHAPE05077,45.859997,10.936067,613
SHAPE05077,45.8598,10.936145,614
SHAPE05077,45.85966,10.936319,615
SHAPE05077,45.859543,10.936528,616
SHAPE05077,45.8595,10.936636,617
SHAPE05077,45.859356,10.937023,618
SHAPE05077,45.859245,10.937312,619
SHAPE05077,45.85914,10.937528,620
SHAPE05077,45.859005,10.937684,621
SHAPE05077,45.858814,10.937708,622
SHAPE05077,45.85853,10.937656,623
SHAPE05077,45.858368,10.937715,624
SHAPE05077,45.85825,10.937845,625
SHAPE05077,45.858128,10.938126,626
SHAPE05077,45.858086,10.93834,627
SHAPE05077,45.857975,10.9389,628
SHAPE05077,45.85795,10.939002,629
SHAPE05077,45.857933,10.939123,630
SHAPE05077,45.857937,10.939374,631
SHAPE05077,45.85796,10.939878,632
SHAPE05077,45.857964,10.940355,633
SHAPE05077,45.857937,10.940554,634
SHAPE05077,45.857883,10.940717,635
SHAPE05077,45.85783,10.940846,636
SHAPE05077,45.857735,10.94099,637
SHAPE05077,45.857384,10.941506,638
SHAPE05077,45.857037,10.942011,639
SHAPE05077,45.85694,10.942196,640
SHAPE05077,45.856846,10.942468,641
SHAPE05077,45.856766,10.942723,642
SHAPE05077,45.856678,10.942981,643
SHAPE05077,45.856663,10.943013,644
SHAPE05077,45.85665,10.943034,645
SHAPE05077,45.856636,10.943057,646
SHAPE05077,45.85662,10.943071,647
SHAPE05077,45.856606,10.943082,648
SHAPE05077,45.856586,10.943085,649
SHAPE05077,45.856567,10.943076,650
SHAPE05077,45.856552,10.943069,651
SHAPE05077,45.85653,10.94305,652
SHAPE05077,45.856518,10.943033,653
SHAPE05077,45.85651,10.943016,654
SHAPE05077,45.856506,10.942994,655
SHAPE05077,45.856506,10.942955,656
SHAPE05077,45.856506,10.942878,657
SHAPE05077,45.85653,10.942719,658
SHAPE05077,45.856647,10.942079,659
SHAPE05077,45.85677,10.941518,660
SHAPE05077,45.85679,10.941435,661
SHAPE05077,45.85682,10.941335,662
SHAPE05077,45.856884,10.941193,663
SHAPE05077,45.857075,10.940899,664
SHAPE05077,45.857254,10.94061,665
SHAPE05077,45.857304,10.940496,666
SHAPE05077,45.857334,10.940375,667
SHAPE05077,45.857338,10.940188,668
SHAPE05077,45.857277,10.939038,669
SHAPE05077,45.85727,10.938903,670
SHAPE05077,45.857258,10.938768,671
SHAPE05077,45.857174,10.938249,672
SHAPE05077,45.857143,10.937999,673
SHAPE05077,45.857132,10.93779,674
SHAPE05077,45.857136,10.93748,675
SHAPE05077,45.85714,10.937219,676
SHAPE05077,45.857132,10.936926,677
SHAPE05077,45.857147,10.935777,678
SHAPE05077,45.857155,10.935678,679
SHAPE05077,45.857174,10.935588,680
SHAPE05077,45.85718,10.935545,681
SHAPE05077,45.85726,10.935173,682
SHAPE05077,45.857273,10.935078,683
SHAPE05077,45.857277,10.935005,684
SHAPE05077,45.857285,10.934886,685
SHAPE05077,45.85729,10.934479,686
SHAPE05077,45.85729,10.934351,687
SHAPE05077,45.857292,10.933963,688
SHAPE05077,45.857285,10.933818,689
SHAPE05077,45.85727,10.933707,690
SHAPE05077,45.857243,10.933578,691
SHAPE05077,45.857105,10.93309,692
SHAPE05077,45.85694,10.932482,693
SHAPE05077,45.85684,10.932112,694
SHAPE05077,45.8568,10.931941,695
SHAPE05077,45.85679,10.931857,696
SHAPE05077,45.856773,10.931766,697
SHAPE05077,45.856773,10.931494,698
SHAPE05077,45.856777,10.931446,699
SHAPE05077,45.856785,10.931384,700
SHAPE05077,45.856792,10.931323,701
SHAPE05077,45.856796,10.931294,702
SHAPE05077,45.85682,10.931188,703
SHAPE05077,45.856846,10.931059,704
SHAPE05077,45.85688,10.930914,705
SHAPE05077,45.856884,10.930873,706
SHAPE05077,45.85688,10.930831,707
SHAPE05077,45.85686,10.930775,708
SHAPE05077,45.85685,10.930748,709
SHAPE05077,45.856834,10.930733,710
SHAPE05077,45.856815,10.930726,711
SHAPE05077,45.856796,10.930723,712
SHAPE05077,45.856773,10.930724,713
SHAPE05077,45.856754,10.930731,714
SHAPE05077,45.85674,10.930741,715
SHAPE05077,45.856728,10.930757,716
SHAPE05077,45.856705,10.930793,717
SHAPE05077,45.85669,10.930833,718
SHAPE05077,45.85647,10.931968,719
SHAPE05077,45.85644,10.932071,720
SHAPE05077,45.856396,10.932167,721
SHAPE05077,45.856358,10.932219,722
SHAPE05077,45.856327,10.932252,723
SHAPE05077,45.85629,10.932287,724
SHAPE05077,45.856262,10.93231,725
SHAPE05077,45.856236,10.932326,726
SHAPE05077,45.856197,10.932337,727
SHAPE05077,45.85616,10.932343,728
SHAPE05077,45.856102,10.932349,729
SHAPE05077,45.856064,10.932347,730
SHAPE05077,45.856026,10.932335,731
SHAPE05077,45.855785,10.932227,732
SHAPE05077,45.855747,10.932211,733
SHAPE05077,45.855747,10.932211,734
SHAPE05077,45.855614,10.932152,735
SHAPE05077,45.855488,10.932054,736
SHAPE05077,45.85539,10.931973,737
SHAPE05077,45.855335,10.931891,738
SHAPE05077,45.855324,10.931822,739
SHAPE05077,45.8553,10.931759,740
SHAPE05077,45.855267,10.931706,741
SHAPE05077,45.855217,10.931663,742
SHAPE05077,45.85516,10.93164,743
SHAPE05077,45.855103,10.931642,744
SHAPE05077,45.85505,10.931665,745
SHAPE05077,45.855003,10.93171,746
SHAPE05077,45.854965,10.931771,747
SHAPE05077,45.854942,10.931845,748
SHAPE05077,45.854935,10.931924,749
SHAPE05077,45.854942,10.932004,750
SHAPE05077,45.85497,10.932085,751
SHAPE05077,45.855003,10.932232,752
SHAPE05077,45.855,10.932419,753
SHAPE05077,45.854965,10.932694,754
SHAPE05077,45.854893,10.932967,755
SHAPE05077,45.85484,10.933211,756
SHAPE05077,45.854652,10.934036,757
SHAPE05077,45.85463,10.93414,758
SHAPE05077,45.854546,10.934518,759
SHAPE05077,45.854538,10.934559,760
SHAPE05077,45.854446,10.934974,761
SHAPE05077,45.854267,10.935736,762
SHAPE05077,45.85418,10.936179,763
SHAPE05077,45.854153,10.93635,764
SHAPE05077,45.854145,10.936511,765
SHAPE05077,45.854164,10.936876,766
SHAPE05077,45.85421,10.937227,767
SHAPE05077,45.85422,10.937328,768
SHAPE05077,45.85424,10.937426,769
SHAPE05077,45.854485,10.93822,770
SHAPE05077,45.854767,10.939178,771
SHAPE05077,45.8553,10.941089,772
SHAPE05077,45.85539,10.941403,773
SHAPE05077,45.855453,10.941666,774
SHAPE05077,45.85548,10.941798,775
SHAPE05077,45.8555,10.941931,776
SHAPE05077,45.85551,10.942085,777
SHAPE05077,45.85551,10.942232,778
SHAPE05077,45.855515,10.942365,779
SHAPE05077,45.855503,10.94252,780
SHAPE05077,45.855484,10.942694,781
SHAPE05077,45.85505,10.946228,782
SHAPE05077,45.855038,10.946356,783
SHAPE05077,45.854958,10.946964,784
SHAPE05077,45.854958,10.946964,785
SHAPE05077,45.854675,10.949173,786
SHAPE05077,45.85467,10.94897,787
SHAPE05077,45.85467,10.94897,788
SHAPE05077,45.854675,10.949173,789
SHAPE05077,45.854443,10.951062,790
SHAPE05077,45.85431,10.952085,791
SHAPE05077,45.854282,10.952456,792
SHAPE05077,45.85428,10.952622,793
SHAPE05077,45.854282,10.952789,794
SHAPE05077,45.854286,10.95293,795
SHAPE05077,45.8543,10.953075,796
SHAPE05077,45.854507,10.954373,797
SHAPE05077,45.854572,10.95482,798
SHAPE05077,45.854633,10.955343,799
SHAPE05077,45.854633,10.955513,800
SHAPE05077,45.854626,10.955687,801
SHAPE05077,45.854618,10.955782,802
SHAPE05077,45.854607,10.95586,803
SHAPE05077,45.854576,10.956051,804
SHAPE05077,45.85454,10.956204,805
SHAPE05077,45.854504,10.956373,806
SHAPE05077,45.85446,10.956531,807
SHAPE05077,45.8544,10.956767,808
SHAPE05077,45.85432,10.95704,809
SHAPE05077,45.85416,10.957468,810
SHAPE05077,45.854065,10.957679,811
SHAPE05077,45.85396,10.957887,812
SHAPE05077,45.853836,10.958094,813
SHAPE05077,45.85373,10.958249,814
SHAPE05077,45.85379,10.958445,815
SHAPE05077,45.85383,10.958668,816
SHAPE05077,45.85384,10.958792,817
SHAPE05077,45.85384,10.958915,818
SHAPE05077,45.85383,10.959575,819
SHAPE05077,45.853867,10.961433,820
SHAPE05077,45.85384,10.961973,821
SHAPE05077,45.85366,10.963554,822
SHAPE05077,45.853596,10.964272,823
SHAPE05077,45.85362,10.964933,824
SHAPE05077,45.85363,10.965144,825
SHAPE05077,45.853683,10.966064,826
SHAPE05077,45.85372,10.966764,827
SHAPE05077,45.853695,10.967096,828
SHAPE05077,45.853657,10.967273,829
SHAPE05077,45.853615,10.967465,830
SHAPE05077,45.853497,10.967813,831
SHAPE05077,45.85339,10.968103,832
SHAPE05077,45.853157,10.968176,833
SHAPE05077,45.853107,10.968184,834
SHAPE05077,45.853107,10.968184,835
SHAPE05077,45.853085,10.968189,836
SHAPE05077,45.852512,10.968216,837
SHAPE05077,45.852474,10.968213,838
SHAPE05077,45.852478,10.969936,839
SHAPE05077,45.852474,10.970097,840
SHAPE05077,45.85245,10.970508,841
SHAPE05077,45.852436,10.970543,842
SHAPE05077,45.852352,10.970753,843
SHAPE05077,45.85207,10.971484,844
SHAPE05077,45.852062,10.971505,845
SHAPE05077,45.85167,10.972445,846
SHAPE05077,45.851597,10.972616,847
SHAPE05077,45.851597,10.972616,848
SHAPE05077,45.851376,10.973235,849
SHAPE05077,45.851276,10.973703,850
SHAPE05077,45.85118,10.974031,851
SHAPE05077,45.85116,10.974087,852
SHAPE05077,45.851116,10.974151,853
SHAPE05077,45.851086,10.974163,854
SHAPE05077,45.851063,10.974189,855
SHAPE05077,45.851048,10.974224,856
SHAPE05077,45.85104,10.974266,857
SHAPE05077,45.85104,10.974309,858
SHAPE05077,45.85105,10.974346,859
SHAPE05077,45.85107,10.974377,860
SHAPE05077,45.851086,10.974426,861
SHAPE05077,45.851093,10.974469,862
SHAPE05077,45.851097,10.97451,863
SHAPE05077,45.851093,10.974582,864
SHAPE05077,45.851086,10.974838,865
SHAPE05077,45.851006,10.975455,866
SHAPE05077,45.85091,10.976217,867
SHAPE05077,45.850845,10.976643,868
SHAPE05077,45.850826,10.976856,869
SHAPE05077,45.850826,10.976871,870
SHAPE05077,45.850822,10.977093,871
SHAPE05077,45.850838,10.977284,872
SHAPE05077,45.850872,10.977503,873
SHAPE05077,45.850903,10.977644,874
SHAPE05077,45.850933,10.977731,875
SHAPE05077,45.850967,10.97781,876
SHAPE05077,45.851025,10.977909,877
SHAPE05077,45.851044,10.977944,878
SHAPE05077,45.85113,10.978104,879
SHAPE05077,45.851215,10.97825,880
SHAPE05077,45.85133,10.978433,881
SHAPE05077,45.851364,10.97849,882
SHAPE05077,45.85144,10.978605,883
SHAPE05077,45.851513,10.97875,884
SHAPE05077,45.851578,10.978865,885
SHAPE05077,45.851612,10.978929,886
SHAPE05077,45.851635,10.97897,887
SHAPE05077,45.851635,10.97897,888
SHAPE05077,45.851696,10.979068,889
SHAPE05077,45.85172,10.979114,890
SHAPE05077,45.851776,10.979195,891
SHAPE05077,45.851795,10.979223,892
SHAPE05077,45.851864,10.979337,893
SHAPE05077,45.851917,10.979406,894
SHAPE05077,45.851944,10.979437,895
SHAPE05077,45.85198,10.979467,896
SHAPE05077,45.852016,10.979497,897
SHAPE05077,45.852165,10.979592,898
SHAPE05077,45.85222,10.97963,899
SHAPE05077,45.852486,10.979788,900
SHAPE05077,45.85251,10.979799,901
SHAPE05077,45.852722,10.979916,902
SHAPE05077,45.85275,10.979929,903
SHAPE05077,45.852905,10.980041,904
SHAPE05077,45.853,10.980123,905
SHAPE05077,45.853085,10.980225,906
SHAPE05077,45.853165,10.980339,907
SHAPE05077,45.85321,10.980436,908
SHAPE05077,45.85326,10.980552,909
SHAPE05077,45.85347,10.981087,910
SHAPE05077,45.853683,10.981653,911
SHAPE05077,45.85369,10.981676,912
SHAPE05077,45.853706,10.981713,913
SHAPE05077,45.85378,10.981897,914
SHAPE05077,45.853806,10.981962,915
SHAPE05077,45.85389,10.982208,916
SHAPE05077,45.853947,10.982411,917
SHAPE05077,45.853985,10.982592,918
SHAPE05077,45.854034,10.982833,919
SHAPE05077,45.85409,10.983182,920
SHAPE05077,45.854103,10.983257,921
SHAPE05077,45.854137,10.983513,922
SHAPE05077,45.854168,10.983763,923
SHAPE05077,45.85421,10.984131,924
SHAPE05077,45.854324,10.98501,925
SHAPE05077,45.854393,10.985558,926
SHAPE05077,45.85447,10.986103,927
SHAPE05077,45.854504,10.986365,928
SHAPE05077,45.85457,10.986648,929
SHAPE05077,45.85458,10.986687,930
SHAPE05077,45.854664,10.986967,931
SHAPE05077,45.854748,10.987181,932
SHAPE05077,45.854813,10.987312,933
SHAPE05077,45.854893,10.98746,934
SHAPE05077,45.85516,10.987913,935
SHAPE05077,45.85539,10.988312,936
SHAPE05077,45.855522,10.988528,937
SHAPE05077,45.85554,10.988558,938
SHAPE05077,45.85559,10.988619,939
SHAPE05077,45.855614,10.988648,940
SHAPE05077,45.855637,10.988674,941
SHAPE05077,45.855705,10.988755,942
SHAPE05077,45.85575,10.988801,943
SHAPE05077,45.855797,10.988846,944
SHAPE05077,45.855923,10.988946,945
SHAPE05077,45.856052,10.989032,946
SHAPE05077,45.856346,10.989182,947
SHAPE05077,45.8566,10.989306,948
SHAPE05077,45.856632,10.989326,949
SHAPE05077,45.856945,10.989473,950
SHAPE05077,45.857094,10.989545,951
SHAPE05077,45.857136,10.989562,952
SHAPE05077,45.858765,10.990515,953
SHAPE05077,45.858788,10.990528,954
SHAPE05077,45.858788,10.990528,955
SHAPE05077,45.859047,10.990681,956
SHAPE05077,45.859882,10.991186,957
SHAPE05077,45.860146,10.991433,958
SHAPE05077,45.860188,10.991475,959
SHAPE05077,45.860455,10.991934,960
SHAPE05077,45.86103,10.993091,961
SHAPE05077,45.86109,10.993185,962
SHAPE05077,45.86112,10.993228,963
SHAPE05077,45.86115,10.993264,964
SHAPE05077,45.861248,10.993359,965
SHAPE05077,45.861374,10.993442,966
SHAPE05077,45.861435,10.993467,967
SHAPE05077,45.861454,10.993475,968
SHAPE05077,45.861534,10.993492,969
SHAPE05077,45.861805,10.993526,970
SHAPE05077,45.8619,10.993539,971
SHAPE05077,45.862,10.993566,972
SHAPE05077,45.86211,10.99361,973
SHAPE05077,45.86223,10.993675,974
SHAPE05077,45.86233,10.993752,975
SHAPE05077,45.86242,10.993843,976
SHAPE05077,45.86294,10.994555,977
SHAPE05077,45.863445,10.995214,978
SHAPE05077,45.863575,10.995526,979
SHAPE05077,45.86362,10.995779,980
SHAPE05077,45.86361,10.996001,981
SHAPE05077,45.86359,10.996122,982
SHAPE05077,45.863564,10.996232,983
SHAPE05077,45.863453,10.996586,984
SHAPE05077,45.863174,10.997345,985
SHAPE05077,45.863094,10.997275,986
SHAPE05077,45.863068,10.997247,987
SHAPE05077,45.863068,10.997247,988
SHAPE05077,45.863094,10.997275,989
SHAPE05077,45.863174,10.997345,990
SHAPE05077,45.86315,10.99741,991
SHAPE05077,45.86313,10.997467,992
SHAPE05077,45.862778,10.998383,993
SHAPE05077,45.862762,10.998434,994
SHAPE05077,45.86243,10.999344,995
SHAPE05077,45.86232,10.999634,996
SHAPE05077,45.862198,10.99994,997
SHAPE05077,45.86216,11.000036,998
SHAPE05077,45.862106,11.000177,999
SHAPE05077,45.86192,11.000616,1000
SHAPE05077,45.861893,11.00068,1001
SHAPE05077,45.86185,11.000662,1002
SHAPE05077,45.861774,11.000638,1003
SHAPE05077,45.861774,11.000638,1004
SHAPE05077,45.86185,11.000662,1005
SHAPE05077,45.861893,11.00068,1006
SHAPE05077,45.861847,11.000805,1007
SHAPE05077,45.861813,11.000912,1008
SHAPE05077,45.861675,11.001422,1009
SHAPE05077,45.86166,11.001488,1010
SHAPE05077,45.861652,11.001554,1011
SHAPE05077,45.861637,11.001611,1012
SHAPE05077,45.861633,11.00162,1013
SHAPE05077,45.8616,11.001727,1014
SHAPE05077,45.861572,11.001847,1015
SHAPE05077,45.861557,11.001875,1016
SHAPE05077,45.861538,11.001904,1017
SHAPE05077,45.861515,11.001972,1018
SHAPE05077,45.86151,11.002048,1019
SHAPE05077,45.86153,11.002157,1020
SHAPE05077,45.86155,11.002187,1021
SHAPE05077,45.861588,11.002237,1022
SHAPE05077,45.861637,11.002267,1023
SHAPE05077,45.86169,11.002274,1024
SHAPE05077,45.861744,11.002255,1025
SHAPE05077,45.8619,11.002296,1026
SHAPE05077,45.861908,11.002301,1027
SHAPE05077,45.862057,11.002366,1028
SHAPE05077,45.8634,11.003058,1029
SHAPE05077,45.863567,11.003156,1030
SHAPE05077,45.863724,11.003276,1031
SHAPE05077,45.86388,11.003442,1032
SHAPE05077,45.86409,11.003729,1033
SHAPE05077,45.86439,11.004167,1034
SHAPE05077,45.864586,11.004451,1035
SHAPE05077,45.865067,11.005326,1036
SHAPE05077,45.865467,11.006092,1037
SHAPE05077,45.865643,11.006384,1038
SHAPE05077,45.865707,11.00649,1039
SHAPE05077,45.865963,11.006845,1040
SHAPE05077,45.866074,11.007077,1041
SHAPE05077,45.866093,11.007155,1042
SHAPE05077,45.866096,11.00722,1043
SHAPE05077,45.86609,11.00728,1044
SHAPE05077,45.866066,11.007359,1045
SHAPE05077,45.866024,11.007453,1046
SHAPE05077,45.866005,11.007476,1047
SHAPE05077,45.86595,11.007536,1048
SHAPE05077,45.86589,11.007678,1049
SHAPE05077,45.865868,11.00776,1050
SHAPE05077,45.86586,11.007823,1051
SHAPE05077,45.865864,11.007944,1052
SHAPE05077,45.86589,11.008053,1053
SHAPE05077,45.865932,11.008147,1054
SHAPE05077,45.865986,11.008224,1055
SHAPE05077,45.866055,11.00828,1056
SHAPE05077,45.8661,11.008303,1057
SHAPE05077,45.866146,11.008316,1058
SHAPE05077,45.86619,11.008358,1059
SHAPE05077,45.866222,11.0084,1060
SHAPE05077,45.86625,11.008448,1061
SHAPE05077,45.866272,11.008502,1062
SHAPE05077,45.8663,11.008591,1063
SHAPE05077,45.866344,11.008743,1064
SHAPE05077,45.866367,11.008828,1065
SHAPE05077,45.866405,11.008918,1066
SHAPE05077,45.866455,11.009021,1067
SHAPE05077,45.86653,11.009176,1068
SHAPE05077,45.86655,11.009212,1069
SHAPE05077,45.86662,11.009332,1070
SHAPE05077,45.866825,11.009671,1071
SHAPE05077,45.86722,11.010305,1072
SHAPE05077,45.86731,11.010462,1073
SHAPE05077,45.867382,11.010588,1074
SHAPE05077,45.867447,11.010715,1075
SHAPE05077,45.867687,11.011245,1076
SHAPE05077,45.868,11.012141,1077
SHAPE05077,45.868122,11.012444,1078
SHAPE05077,45.868187,11.012577,1079
SHAPE05077,45.86817,11.012596,1080
SHAPE05077,45.86815,11.012641,1081
SHAPE05077,45.86814,11.01267,1082
SHAPE05077,45.868134,11.012692,1083
SHAPE05077,45.86813,11.012748,1084
SHAPE05077,45.868137,11.012805,1085
SHAPE05077,45.868156,11.012856,1086
SHAPE05077,45.868187,11.012897,1087
SHAPE05077,45.86822,11.012925,1088
SHAPE05077,45.868294,11.013051,1089
SHAPE05077,45.86841,11.013347,1090
SHAPE05077,45.86836,11.013381,1091
SHAPE05077,45.868336,11.013396,1092
SHAPE05077,45.8685,11.013859,1093
SHAPE05077,45.868557,11.014146,1094
SHAPE05077,45.868557,11.014231,1095
SHAPE05077,45.868557,11.014231,1096
SHAPE05077,45.868557,11.014146,1097
SHAPE05077,45.8685,11.013859,1098
SHAPE05077,45.868336,11.013396,1099
SHAPE05077,45.86836,11.013381,1100
SHAPE05077,45.86841,11.013347,1101
SHAPE05077,45.868443,11.01343,1102
SHAPE05077,45.868565,11.013825,1103
SHAPE05077,45.868813,11.014409,1104
SHAPE05077,45.86887,11.014535,1105
SHAPE05077,45.869053,11.014891,1106
SHAPE05077,45.87015,11.016674,1107
SHAPE05077,45.870506,11.017237,1108
SHAPE05077,45.870556,11.017313,1109
SHAPE05077,45.870556,11.017313,1110
SHAPE05077,45.870937,11.017923,1111
SHAPE05077,45.871197,11.018324,1112
SHAPE05077,45.87164,11.019001,1113
SHAPE05077,45.87181,11.019259,1114
SHAPE05077,45.872032,11.019679,1115
SHAPE05077,45.87218,11.02007,1116
SHAPE05077,45.872227,11.020309,1117
SHAPE05077,45.872242,11.020491,1118
SHAPE05077,45.872208,11.020568,1119
SHAPE05077,45.872204,11.020584,1120
SHAPE05077,45.87219,11.020656,1121
SHAPE05077,45.87219,11.020748,1122
SHAPE05077,45.872204,11.020836,1123
SHAPE05077,45.87223,11.020894,1124
SHAPE05077,45.87224,11.020914,1125
SHAPE05077,45.872284,11.020976,1126
SHAPE05077,45.87234,11.021017,1127
SHAPE05077,45.872402,11.021033,1128
SHAPE05077,45.87252,11.021163,1129
SHAPE05077,45.87254,11.021189,1130
SHAPE05077,45.87256,11.021227,1131
SHAPE05077,45.872646,11.021494,1132
SHAPE05077,45.872684,11.021716,1133
SHAPE05077,45.872715,11.021965,1134
SHAPE05077,45.872734,11.022193,1135
SHAPE05077,45.872746,11.022463,1136
SHAPE05077,45.87275,11.023262,1137
SHAPE05077,45.87276,11.02427,1138
SHAPE05077,45.87276,11.02427,1139
SHAPE05077,45.87276,11.024456,1140
SHAPE05077,45.872776,11.02559,1141
SHAPE05077,45.872784,11.026323,1142
SHAPE05077,45.872795,11.027532,1143
SHAPE05077,45.872818,11.028777,1144
SHAPE05077,45.872826,11.028955,1145
SHAPE05077,45.872803,11.029015,1146
SHAPE05077,45.872795,11.029024,1147
SHAPE05077,45.87279,11.029036,1148
SHAPE05077,45.872787,11.029048,1149
SHAPE05077,45.872787,11.029061,1150
SHAPE05077,45.872787,11.029074,1151
SHAPE05077,45.87279,11.029086,1152
SHAPE05077,45.872795,11.029095,1153
SHAPE05077,45.8728,11.029102,1154
SHAPE05077,45.872807,11.02911,1155
SHAPE05077,45.87281,11.029115,1156
SHAPE05077,45.872818,11.029118,1157
SHAPE05077,45.87283,11.029119,1158
SHAPE05077,45.872837,11.029117,1159
SHAPE05077,45.872845,11.029114,1160
SHAPE05077,45.87285,11.029108,1161
SHAPE05077,45.872856,11.0291,1162
SHAPE05077,45.872894,11.029075,1163
SHAPE05077,45.872913,11.029084,1164
SHAPE05077,45.87329,11.029381,1165
SHAPE05077,45.87339,11.029454,1166
SHAPE05077,45.87424,11.030052,1167
SHAPE05077,45.874332,11.030119,1168
SHAPE05077,45.874413,11.030205,1169
SHAPE05077,45.87444,11.030234,1170
SHAPE05077,45.875553,11.031437,1171
SHAPE05077,45.87581,11.031586,1172
SHAPE05077,45.8759,11.031615,1173
SHAPE05077,45.87588,11.031777,1174
SHAPE05077,45.875862,11.031912,1175
SHAPE05077,45.87592,11.031922,1176
SHAPE05077,45.87617,11.03196,1177
SHAPE05077,45.87617,11.03196,1178
SHAPE05077,45.87649,11.032007,1179
SHAPE05077,45.876617,11.032024,1180
SHAPE05077,45.87685,11.032142,1181
SHAPE05077,45.87692,11.032171,1182
SHAPE05077,45.876938,11.032214,1183
SHAPE05077,45.87696,11.032247,1184
SHAPE05077,45.87699,11.032267,1185
SHAPE05077,45.877026,11.032272,1186
SHAPE05077,45.87722,11.032428,1187
SHAPE05077,45.877453,11.032681,1188
SHAPE05077,45.877754,11.033023,1189
SHAPE05077,45.87778,11.033051,1190
SHAPE05077,45.87784,11.033154,1191
SHAPE05077,45.877926,11.033197,1192
SHAPE05077,45.87863,11.033998,1193
SHAPE05077,45.87899,11.034382,1194
SHAPE05077,45.879025,11.03442,1195
SHAPE05077,45.879402,11.034791,1196
SHAPE05077,45.879604,11.034999,1197
SHAPE05077,45.88015,11.035599,1198
SHAPE05077,45.880596,11.036201,1199
SHAPE05077,45.88071,11.036379,1200
SHAPE05077,45.880787,11.036495,1201
SHAPE05077,45.881012,11.036842,1202
SHAPE05077,45.881077,11.036938,1203
SHAPE05077,45.88133,11.037303,1204
SHAPE05077,45.8815,11.037558,1205
SHAPE05077,45.881985,11.038303,1206
SHAPE05077,45.881985,11.038303,1207
SHAPE05077,45.882126,11.038518,1208
SHAPE05077,45.882298,11.038771,1209
SHAPE05077,45.88234,11.038833,1210
SHAPE05077,45.88233,11.038869,1211
SHAPE05077,45.88234,11.038905,1212
SHAPE05077,45.88236,11.038933,1213
SHAPE05077,45.88238,11.038944,1214
SHAPE05077,45.88241,11.038937,1215
SHAPE05077,45.88243,11.038905,1216
SHAPE05077,45.882435,11.038861,1217
SHAPE05077,45.882423,11.03882,1218
SHAPE05077,45.882507,11.038768,1219
SHAPE05077,45.88297,11.038688,1220
SHAPE05077,45.88352,11.038655,1221
SHAPE05077,45.883636,11.038642,1222
SHAPE05077,45.883694,11.038605,1223
SHAPE05077,45.883873,11.038494,1224
SHAPE05077,45.88423,11.038257,1225
SHAPE05077,45.884274,11.038236,1226
SHAPE05077,45.8843,11.03822,1227
SHAPE05077,45.88452,11.038074,1228
SHAPE05077,45.884563,11.038034,1229
SHAPE05077,45.884624,11.037994,1230
SHAPE05077,45.88473,11.037926,1231
SHAPE05077,45.88497,11.037766,1232
SHAPE05077,45.885067,11.037703,1233
SHAPE05077,45.885067,11.037703,1234
SHAPE05077,45.88532,11.037539,1235
SHAPE05077,45.885666,11.037284,1236
SHAPE05077,45.885986,11.037107,1237
SHAPE05077,45.88627,11.037002,1238
SHAPE05077,45.88701,11.036858,1239
SHAPE05077,45.887077,11.036849,1240
SHAPE05077,45.887074,11.036718,1241
SHAPE05077,45.887066,11.036634,1242
SHAPE05077,45.88706,11.03642,1243
SHAPE05077,45.88705,11.036108,1244
SHAPE05077,45.887047,11.035899,1245
SHAPE05077,45.887062,11.035684,1246
SHAPE05077,45.887074,11.035437,1247
SHAPE05077,45.88709,11.035419,1248
SHAPE05077,45.887104,11.035399,1249
SHAPE05077,45.88712,11.035376,1250
SHAPE05077,45.887135,11.035323,1251
SHAPE05077,45.887142,11.03529,1252
SHAPE05077,45.887142,11.035251,1253
SHAPE05077,45.88713,11.035191,1254
SHAPE05077,45.887146,11.034952,1255
SHAPE05077,45.887154,11.034903,1256
SHAPE05077,45.887226,11.034539,1257
SHAPE05077,45.887226,11.034539,1258
SHAPE05077,45.887154,11.034903,1259
SHAPE05077,45.887146,11.034952,1260
SHAPE05077,45.887096,11.035118,1261
SHAPE05077,45.887062,11.035086,1262
SHAPE05077,45.88702,11.035069,1263
SHAPE05077,45.886986,11.03507,1264
SHAPE05077,45.886932,11.035097,1265
SHAPE05077,45.88686,11.035062,1266
SHAPE05077,45.886784,11.034983,1267
SHAPE05077,45.886772,11.034801,1268
SHAPE05077,45.88671,11.034412,1269
SHAPE05077,45.886673,11.034125,1270
SHAPE05077,45.88666,11.033973,1271
SHAPE05077,45.88666,11.03396,1272
SHAPE05077,45.88666,11.03391,1273
SHAPE05077,45.88666,11.033834,1274
SHAPE05077,45.886665,11.033736,1275
SHAPE05077,45.886665,11.033647,1276
SHAPE05077,45.88668,11.033449,1277
SHAPE05077,45.88669,11.033372,1278
SHAPE05077,45.886696,11.033302,1279
SHAPE05077,45.886715,11.033268,1280
SHAPE05077,45.886726,11.033226,1281
SHAPE05077,45.886726,11.033181,1282
SHAPE05077,45.886784,11.033154,1283
SHAPE05077,45.886818,11.033149,1284
SHAPE05077,45.886894,11.033157,1285
SHAPE05077,45.88738,11.033216,1286
SHAPE05077,45.887596,11.033259,1287
SHAPE05077,45.887833,11.033342,1288
SHAPE05077,45.88808,11.033437,1289
SHAPE05077,45.888325,11.033536,1290
SHAPE05077,45.88869,11.033694,1291
SHAPE05077,45.889263,11.033818,1292
SHAPE05077,45.889427,11.033857,1293
SHAPE05077,45.889984,11.033973,1294
SHAPE05077,45.890423,11.034215,1295
SHAPE05077,45.890533,11.034298,1296
SHAPE05077,45.890583,11.034336,1297
SHAPE05077,45.890636,11.034385,1298
SHAPE05077,45.890682,11.034444,1299
SHAPE05077,45.8907,11.034469,1300
SHAPE05077,45.890724,11.034527,1301
SHAPE05077,45.890736,11.034587,1302
SHAPE05077,45.890762,11.034714,1303
SHAPE05077,45.89077,11.034789,1304
SHAPE05077,45.89079,11.034861,1305
SHAPE05077,45.89082,11.034921,1306
SHAPE05077,45.89086,11.034966,1307
SHAPE05077,45.89091,11.034992,1308
SHAPE05077,45.89096,11.034999,1309
SHAPE05077,45.89101,11.034986,1310
SHAPE05077,45.891056,11.034954,1311
SHAPE05077,45.89109,11.034911,1312
SHAPE05077,45.891117,11.034858,1313
SHAPE05077,45.891136,11.034796,1314
SHAPE05077,45.891144,11.034731,1315
SHAPE05077,45.891132,11.03464,1316
SHAPE05077,45.8911,11.034559,1317
SHAPE05077,45.891052,11.034497,1318
SHAPE05077,45.89103,11.034477,1319
SHAPE05077,45.891,11.034464,1320
SHAPE05077,45.89097,11.034457,1321
SHAPE05077,45.890923,11.03446,1322
SHAPE05077,45.890873,11.03448,1323
SHAPE05077,45.890797,11.034415,1324
SHAPE05077,45.890747,11.034375,1325
SHAPE05077,45.89073,11.034368,1326
SHAPE05077,45.890614,11.034236,1327
SHAPE05077,45.890522,11.03416,1328
SHAPE05077,45.89045,11.034108,1329
SHAPE05077,45.890385,11.034075,1330
SHAPE05077,45.890244,11.034032,1331
SHAPE05077,45.890244,11.034032,1332
SHAPE05077,45.890026,11.033966,1333
SHAPE05077,45.889984,11.033973,1334
SHAPE05077,45.890423,11.034215,1335
SHAPE05077,45.890533,11.034298,1336
SHAPE05077,45.890583,11.034336,1337
SHAPE05077,45.890636,11.034385,1338
SHAPE05077,45.890682,11.034444,1339
SHAPE05077,45.8907,11.034469,1340
SHAPE05077,45.890724,11.034527,1341
SHAPE05077,45.890736,11.034587,1342
SHAPE05077,45.890762,11.034714,1343
SHAPE05077,45.89077,11.034789,1344
SHAPE05077,45.89079,11.034861,1345
SHAPE05077,45.89082,11.034921,1346
SHAPE05077,45.89086,11.034966,1347
SHAPE05077,45.89091,11.035111,1348
SHAPE05077,45.89097,11.035336,1349
SHAPE05077,45.890965,11.035457,1350
SHAPE05077,45.890965,11.035538,1351
SHAPE05077,45.890965,11.036715,1352
SHAPE05077,45.890957,11.03744,1353
SHAPE05077,45.890957,11.037501,1354
SHAPE05077,45.890957,11.03755,1355
SHAPE05077,45.890945,11.038918,1356
SHAPE05077,45.890945,11.039011,1357
SHAPE05077,45.890945,11.039133,1358
SHAPE05077,45.890938,11.039775,1359
SHAPE05077,45.890938,11.039842,1360
SHAPE05077,45.890938,11.039871,1361
SHAPE05077,45.891026,11.03989,1362
SHAPE05077,45.891712,11.040037,1363
SHAPE05077,45.89176,11.040048,1364
SHAPE05077,45.891876,11.040098,1365
SHAPE05077,45.891903,11.039939,1366
SHAPE05077,45.892033,11.039598,1367
SHAPE05077,45.892075,11.039481,1368
SHAPE05077,45.892155,11.03926,1369
SHAPE05077,45.892223,11.039063,1370
SHAPE05077,45.89223,11.039035,1371
SHAPE05077,45.892303,11.038857,1372
SHAPE05077,45.892475,11.038425,1373
SHAPE05080,45.805496,10.979167,1
SHAPE05080,45.805515,10.979156,2
SHAPE05080,45.805614,10.979156,3
SHAPE05080,45.805706,10.979215,4
SHAPE05080,45.80575,10.979295,5
SHAPE05080,45.80577,10.97942,6
SHAPE05080,45.805782,10.979692,7
SHAPE05080,45.80579,10.980063,8
SHAPE05080,45.80583,10.980237,9
SHAPE05080,45.805916,10.980392,10
SHAPE05080,45.806034,10.980553,11
SHAPE05080,45.80621,10.980691,12
SHAPE05080,45.806618,10.980824,13
SHAPE05080,45.80667,10.980844,14
SHAPE05080,45.807053,10.981035,15
SHAPE05080,45.807446,10.981198,16
SHAPE05080,45.80757,10.981264,17
SHAPE05080,45.8077,10.981381,18
SHAPE05080,45.80794,10.981688,19
SHAPE05080,45.808083,10.981874,20
SHAPE05080,45.808083,10.981874,21
SHAPE05080,45.808235,10.982059,22
SHAPE05080,45.80839,10.982244,23
SHAPE05080,45.808598,10.982435,24
SHAPE05080,45.808926,10.982527,25
SHAPE05080,45.80911,10.982635,26
SHAPE05080,45.80925,10.982786,27
SHAPE05080,45.809345,10.983006,28
SHAPE05080,45.80938,10.983217,29
SHAPE05080,45.809402,10.983502,30
SHAPE05080,45.80943,10.98372,31
SHAPE05080,45.80946,10.983788,32
SHAPE05080,45.80949,10.983814,33
SHAPE05080,45.80952,10.983818,34
SHAPE05080,45.80956,10.983798,35
SHAPE05080,45.809597,10.983739,36
SHAPE05080,45.809612,10.983624,37
SHAPE05080,45.8096,10.983476,38
SHAPE05080,45.80961,10.983204,39
SHAPE05080,45.809673,10.982898,40
SHAPE05080,45.809685,10.982697,41
SHAPE05080,45.80967,10.982548,42
SHAPE05080,45.80961,10.982158,43
SHAPE05080,45.809517,10.98176,44
SHAPE05080,45.80945,10.981414,45
SHAPE05080,45.809376,10.98121,46
SHAPE05080,45.809288,10.981058,47
SHAPE05080,45.809288,10.981058,48
SHAPE05080,45.809193,10.980899,49
SHAPE05080,45.80916,10.980803,50
SHAPE05080,45.809097,10.98064,51
SHAPE05080,45.80909,10.980567,52
SHAPE05080,45.809113,10.980494,53
SHAPE05080,45.809177,10.980459,54
SHAPE05080,45.80927,10.980499,55
SHAPE05080,45.809425,10.980705,56
SHAPE05080,45.809486,10.980783,57
SHAPE05080,45.80965,10.980906,58
SHAPE05080,45.809917,10.981066,59
SHAPE05080,45.810246,10.981243,60
SHAPE05080,45.810387,10.98132,61
SHAPE05080,45.810486,10.981405,62
SHAPE05080,45.810608,10.981566,63
SHAPE05080,45.81067,10.981692,64
SHAPE05080,45.810722,10.981776,65
SHAPE05080,45.810764,10.981812,66
SHAPE05080,45.81081,10.981821,67
SHAPE05080,45.810852,10.981791,68
SHAPE05080,45.810883,10.981712,69
SHAPE05080,45.810875,10.981621,70
SHAPE05080,45.8108,10.981517,71
SHAPE05080,45.810696,10.98131,72
SHAPE05080,45.810646,10.981027,73
SHAPE05080,45.810642,10.980998,74
SHAPE05080,45.810608,10.980683,75
SHAPE05080,45.810436,10.980134,76
SHAPE05080,45.810448,10.979942,77
SHAPE05080,45.810497,10.979839,78
SHAPE05080,45.81058,10.979775,79
SHAPE05080,45.81029,10.979253,80
SHAPE05080,45.81029,10.979253,81
SHAPE05080,45.809937,10.978609,82
SHAPE05080,45.809834,10.978496,83
SHAPE05080,45.809658,10.978372,84
SHAPE05080,45.808685,10.977784,85
SHAPE05080,45.808556,10.977715,86
SHAPE05080,45.808273,10.977561,87
SHAPE05080,45.808144,10.977473,88
SHAPE05080,45.80785,10.977272,89
SHAPE05080,45.807503,10.976861,90
SHAPE05080,45.807396,10.976695,91
SHAPE05080,45.807285,10.97643,92
SHAPE05080,45.807224,10.976259,93
SHAPE05080,45.80714,10.976059,94
SHAPE05080,45.807026,10.975858,95
SHAPE05080,45.806908,10.975742,96
SHAPE05080,45.806656,10.975613,97
SHAPE05080,45.806023,10.975327,98
SHAPE05080,45.805832,10.975223,99
SHAPE05080,45.805786,10.975176,100
SHAPE05080,45.805607,10.975157,101
SHAPE05080,45.805607,10.975157,102
SHAPE05080,45.805786,10.975176,103
SHAPE05080,45.80575,10.975044,104
SHAPE05080,45.805744,10.974659,105
SHAPE05080,45.805763,10.973976,106
SHAPE05080,45.805767,10.973733,107
SHAPE05080,45.805706,10.973539,108
SHAPE05080,45.805622,10.973454,109
SHAPE05080,45.8054,10.973365,110
SHAPE05080,45.805206,10.973234,111
SHAPE05080,45.805077,10.973127,112
SHAPE05080,45.805027,10.973001,113
SHAPE05080,45.805008,10.972901,114
SHAPE05080,45.805023,10.972648,115
SHAPE05080,45.805107,10.972517,116
SHAPE05080,45.805225,10.972394,117
SHAPE05080,45.806206,10.971789,118
SHAPE05080,45.806362,10.971725,119
SHAPE05080,45.806477,10.971704,120
SHAPE05080,45.80659,10.971725,121
SHAPE05080,45.806953,10.971889,122
SHAPE05080,45.807404,10.972051,123
SHAPE05080,45.8075,10.972059,124
SHAPE05080,45.80759,10.972048,125
SHAPE05080,45.80767,10.97203,126
SHAPE05080,45.80773,10.971994,127
SHAPE05080,45.80786,10.971762,128
SHAPE05080,45.80794,10.971562,129
SHAPE05080,45.80794,10.971562,130
SHAPE05080,45.80802,10.971317,131
SHAPE05080,45.80809,10.971149,132
SHAPE05080,45.808125,10.971054,133
SHAPE05080,45.808186,10.97099,134
SHAPE05080,45.808117,10.970937,135
SHAPE05080,45.808075,10.970905,136
SHAPE05080,45.808037,10.970854,137
SHAPE05080,45.808037,10.970854,138
SHAPE05080,45.808075,10.970905,139
SHAPE05080,45.808117,10.970937,140
SHAPE05080,45.808186,10.97099,141
SHAPE05080,45.80839,10.970983,142
SHAPE05080,45.808613,10.970993,143
SHAPE05080,45.8088,10.970955,144
SHAPE05080,45.80886,10.970918,145
SHAPE05080,45.8089,10.970838,146
SHAPE05080,45.808903,10.970731,147
SHAPE05080,45.808903,10.970596,148
SHAPE05080,45.808895,10.970386,149
SHAPE05080,45.80891,10.97023,150
SHAPE05080,45.809002,10.969949,151
SHAPE05080,45.809032,10.96977,152
SHAPE05080,45.80903,10.969623,153
SHAPE05080,45.809,10.969506,154
SHAPE05080,45.808937,10.969386,155
SHAPE05080,45.808865,10.969256,156
SHAPE05080,45.808765,10.968938,157
SHAPE05080,45.808716,10.968762,158
SHAPE05080,45.808754,10.968328,159
SHAPE05080,45.80874,10.96805,160
SHAPE05080,45.808693,10.967857,161
SHAPE05080,45.808693,10.967857,162
SHAPE05080,45.808613,10.967515,163
SHAPE05080,45.80859,10.967175,164
SHAPE05080,45.80861,10.966817,165
SHAPE05080,45.80869,10.966297,166
SHAPE05080,45.80871,10.966139,167
SHAPE05080,45.80869,10.965893,168
SHAPE05080,45.808712,10.965514,169
SHAPE05080,45.808826,10.965123,170
SHAPE05080,45.80888,10.964607,171
SHAPE05080,45.809017,10.96435,172
SHAPE05080,45.809116,10.964107,173
SHAPE05080,45.809174,10.963905,174
SHAPE05080,45.80921,10.963685,175
SHAPE05080,45.80921,10.963548,176
SHAPE05080,45.80918,10.963373,177
SHAPE05080,45.80907,10.963144,178
SHAPE05080,45.808994,10.962925,179
SHAPE05080,45.808983,10.962754,180
SHAPE05080,45.809013,10.961954,181
SHAPE05080,45.809116,10.961475,182
SHAPE05080,45.809128,10.961247,183
SHAPE05080,45.809105,10.961065,184
SHAPE05080,45.809044,10.960585,185
SHAPE05080,45.80901,10.960402,186
SHAPE05080,45.808956,10.960253,187
SHAPE05080,45.808876,10.96012,188
SHAPE05080,45.808563,10.959682,189
SHAPE05080,45.8085,10.959538,190
SHAPE05080,45.808483,10.959483,191
SHAPE05080,45.808464,10.959412,192
SHAPE05080,45.80844,10.959195,193
SHAPE05080,45.80837,10.958952,194
SHAPE05080,45.80814,10.958523,195
SHAPE05080,45.807713,10.957622,196
SHAPE05080,45.80769,10.957485,197
SHAPE05080,45.807636,10.957193,198
SHAPE05080,45.807636,10.956732,199
SHAPE05080,45.807613,10.956487,200
SHAPE05080,45.807556,10.956286,201
SHAPE05080,45.80745,10.956059,202
SHAPE05080,45.80741,10.955861,203
SHAPE05080,45.8074,10.955684,204
SHAPE05080,45.80742,10.955259,205
SHAPE05080,45.80743,10.955104,206
SHAPE05080,45.807365,10.954984,207
SHAPE05080,45.807255,10.954821,208
SHAPE05080,45.8072,10.954729,209
SHAPE05080,45.807148,10.954643,210
SHAPE05080,45.807137,10.954445,211
SHAPE05080,45.807167,10.954253,212
SHAPE05080,45.80717,10.954055,213
SHAPE05080,45.8071,10.953737,214
SHAPE05080,45.80702,10.953504,215
SHAPE05080,45.80692,10.953378,216
SHAPE05080,45.806805,10.953271,217
SHAPE05080,45.806698,10.953204,218
SHAPE05080,45.8066,10.953121,219
SHAPE05080,45.806484,10.953087,220
SHAPE05080,45.806232,10.953092,221
SHAPE05080,45.80615,10.953097,222
SHAPE05080,45.806084,10.953051,223
SHAPE05080,45.806046,10.952957,224
SHAPE05080,45.806046,10.952857,225
SHAPE05080,45.806087,10.952685,226
SHAPE05080,45.806137,10.952515,227
SHAPE05080,45.806213,10.952301,228
SHAPE05080,45.80629,10.952168,229
SHAPE05080,45.80629,10.952168,230
SHAPE05080,45.806313,10.952127,231
SHAPE05080,45.80638,10.952077,232
SHAPE05080,45.80645,10.952045,233
SHAPE05080,45.806595,10.952062,234
SHAPE05080,45.80681,10.952182,235
SHAPE05080,45.80722,10.952547,236
SHAPE05080,45.807533,10.952999,237
SHAPE05080,45.80775,10.953113,238
SHAPE05080,45.808113,10.953253,239
SHAPE05080,45.808247,10.953395,240
SHAPE05080,45.808247,10.953395,241
SHAPE05080,45.808315,10.95347,242
SHAPE05080,45.80865,10.953732,243
SHAPE05080,45.808773,10.953819,244
SHAPE05080,45.808823,10.953845,245
SHAPE05080,45.808872,10.953856,246
SHAPE05080,45.808914,10.953853,247
SHAPE05080,45.809128,10.953737,248
SHAPE05080,45.80921,10.953697,249
SHAPE05080,45.80928,10.953675,250
SHAPE05080,45.809475,10.953646,251
SHAPE05080,45.80959,10.953657,252
SHAPE05080,45.809704,10.95368,253
SHAPE05080,45.80979,10.953737,254
SHAPE05080,45.8099,10.953855,255
SHAPE05080,45.809998,10.953952,256
SHAPE05080,45.81008,10.954006,257
SHAPE05080,45.810326,10.953996,258
SHAPE05080,45.810616,10.953972,259
SHAPE05080,45.81069,10.953952,260
SHAPE05080,45.810772,10.953917,261
SHAPE05080,45.810917,10.953799,262
SHAPE05080,45.811115,10.953608,263
SHAPE05080,45.811256,10.953491,264
SHAPE05080,45.811333,10.95343,265
SHAPE05080,45.81142,10.953394,266
SHAPE05080,45.811504,10.953389,267
SHAPE05080,45.811634,10.953397,268
SHAPE05080,45.811783,10.953372,269
SHAPE05080,45.81209,10.952988,270
SHAPE05080,45.81218,10.95287,271
SHAPE05080,45.81224,10.952816,272
SHAPE05080,45.812305,10.952795,273
SHAPE05080,45.812542,10.952795,274
SHAPE05080,45.812664,10.952723,275
SHAPE05080,45.812744,10.952615,276
SHAPE05080,45.812843,10.952492,277
SHAPE05080,45.81289,10.952484,278
SHAPE05080,45.812923,10.952529,279
SHAPE05080,45.81294,10.952607,280
SHAPE05080,45.81291,10.952685,281
SHAPE05080,45.81273,10.952872,282
SHAPE05080,45.812542,10.953046,283
SHAPE05080,45.812187,10.953347,284
SHAPE05080,45.812153,10.953376,285
SHAPE05080,45.812134,10.953415,286
SHAPE05080,45.812122,10.953475,287
SHAPE05080,45.81213,10.953522,288
SHAPE05080,45.81215,10.953571,289
SHAPE05080,45.81217,10.953603,290
SHAPE05080,45.81219,10.953621,291
SHAPE05080,45.81217,10.953772,292
SHAPE05080,45.81209,10.953943,293
SHAPE05080,45.81206,10.954096,294
SHAPE05080,45.81206,10.954222,295
SHAPE05080,45.812077,10.954417,296
SHAPE05080,45.812134,10.954569,297
SHAPE05080,45.812424,10.955006,298
SHAPE05080,45.812492,10.955117,299
SHAPE05080,45.81262,10.955387,300
SHAPE05080,45.81268,10.955517,301
SHAPE05080,45.812862,10.955729,302
SHAPE05080,45.81314,10.955941,303
SHAPE05080,45.813232,10.956039,304
SHAPE05080,45.81326,10.95608,305
SHAPE05080,45.81328,10.956128,306
SHAPE05080,45.8133,10.956216,307
SHAPE05080,45.813316,10.956344,308
SHAPE05080,45.813324,10.956444,309
SHAPE05080,45.813305,10.95662,310
SHAPE05080,45.813263,10.956981,311
SHAPE05080,45.813236,10.957587,312
SHAPE05080,45.813194,10.95817,313
SHAPE05080,45.813175,10.958303,314
SHAPE05080,45.813152,10.958393,315
SHAPE05080,45.813114,10.958513,316
SHAPE05080,45.813103,10.958648,317
SHAPE05080,45.813107,10.958774,318
SHAPE05080,45.813126,10.95888,319
SHAPE05080,45.813313,10.959467,320
SHAPE05080,45.81341,10.959915,321
SHAPE05080,45.813465,10.960012,322
SHAPE05080,45.81371,10.960317,323
SHAPE05080,45.813732,10.960391,324
SHAPE05080,45.813736,10.960463,325
SHAPE05080,45.8137,10.960569,326
SHAPE05080,45.81363,10.960814,327
SHAPE05080,45.813618,10.960908,328
SHAPE05080,45.813625,10.961005,329
SHAPE05080,45.81376,10.961525,330
SHAPE05080,45.81377,10.961683,331
SHAPE05080,45.81378,10.961843,332
SHAPE05080,45.81378,10.961945,333
SHAPE05080,45.81376,10.962068,334
SHAPE05080,45.81365,10.962441,335
SHAPE05080,45.813663,10.962567,336
SHAPE05080,45.81374,10.962695,337
SHAPE05080,45.813847,10.962877,338
SHAPE05080,45.813946,10.963049,339
SHAPE05080,45.814224,10.963441,340
SHAPE05080,45.81438,10.963626,341
SHAPE05080,45.814426,10.963793,342
SHAPE05080,45.814423,10.963956,343
SHAPE05080,45.814423,10.963956,344
SHAPE05080,45.814423,10.963998,345
SHAPE05080,45.814423,10.964114,346
SHAPE05080,45.81444,10.96417,347
SHAPE05080,45.814667,10.964432,348
SHAPE05080,45.814777,10.964782,349
SHAPE05080,45.814953,10.965034,350
SHAPE05080,45.81501,10.965117,351
SHAPE05080,45.815144,10.965389,352
SHAPE05080,45.815193,10.965568,353
SHAPE05080,45.81522,10.965782,354
SHAPE05080,45.8152,10.965981,355
SHAPE05080,45.815197,10.966114,356
SHAPE05080,45.815205,10.966176,357
SHAPE05080,45.815247,10.96626,358
SHAPE05080,45.81529,10.966305,359
SHAPE05080,45.815395,10.966386,360
SHAPE05080,45.81545,10.966396,361
SHAPE05080,45.815613,10.966439,362
SHAPE05080,45.81573,10.96656,363
SHAPE05080,45.81581,10.96671,364
SHAPE05080,45.815845,10.966856,365
SHAPE05080,45.816097,10.967741,366
SHAPE05080,45.816227,10.967961,367
SHAPE05080,45.81631,10.968134,368
SHAPE05080,45.816517,10.968395,369
SHAPE05080,45.816853,10.968748,370
SHAPE05080,45.81696,10.96886,371
SHAPE05080,45.817,10.968966,372
SHAPE05080,45.817028,10.969126,373
SHAPE05080,45.817024,10.969292,374
SHAPE05080,45.81702,10.969316,375
SHAPE05080,45.81702,10.969316,376
SHAPE05080,45.817024,10.969292,377
SHAPE05080,45.817097,10.969328,378
SHAPE05080,45.817154,10.969468,379
SHAPE05080,45.81727,10.969688,380
SHAPE05080,45.8174,10.969927,381
SHAPE05080,45.81748,10.969963,382
SHAPE05080,45.817593,10.96997,383
SHAPE05080,45.8179,10.969779,384
SHAPE05080,45.818024,10.969653,385
SHAPE05080,45.818115,10.969556,386
SHAPE05080,45.81823,10.969441,387
SHAPE05080,45.81837,10.96938,388
SHAPE05080,45.818527,10.969339,389
SHAPE05080,45.8186,10.969334,390
SHAPE05080,45.818638,10.969353,391
SHAPE05080,45.81865,10.969365,392
SHAPE05080,45.818672,10.969411,393
SHAPE05080,45.818672,10.969467,394
SHAPE05080,45.81865,10.96953,395
SHAPE05080,45.81861,10.969581,396
SHAPE05080,45.818474,10.969677,397
SHAPE05080,45.81841,10.969751,398
SHAPE05080,45.818363,10.969838,399
SHAPE05080,45.818348,10.970013,400
SHAPE05080,45.818348,10.970188,401
SHAPE05080,45.818367,10.970361,402
SHAPE05080,45.818436,10.970596,403
SHAPE05080,45.81857,10.970824,404
SHAPE05080,45.81944,10.972236,405
SHAPE05080,45.8195,10.972425,406
SHAPE05080,45.8195,10.972635,407
SHAPE05080,45.81941,10.973272,408
SHAPE05080,45.819374,10.973485,409
SHAPE05080,45.819332,10.973781,410
SHAPE05080,45.819206,10.974187,411
SHAPE05080,45.81917,10.974287,412
SHAPE05080,45.819084,10.97438,413
SHAPE05080,45.819046,10.974482,414
SHAPE05080,45.81902,10.974651,415
SHAPE05080,45.819016,10.974759,416
SHAPE05080,45.81902,10.974873,417
SHAPE05080,45.81905,10.974997,418
SHAPE05080,45.819057,10.975008,419
SHAPE05080,45.819057,10.975008,420
SHAPE05080,45.819107,10.975091,421
SHAPE05080,45.81918,10.975194,422
SHAPE05080,45.819317,10.975362,423
SHAPE05080,45.81935,10.97538,424
SHAPE05080,45.81938,10.975399,425
SHAPE05080,45.819454,10.9754,426
SHAPE05080,45.819656,10.975461,427
SHAPE05080,45.819813,10.97553,428
SHAPE05080,45.81984,10.975542,429
SHAPE05080,45.820004,10.975491,430
SHAPE05080,45.820076,10.975557,431
SHAPE05080,45.82006,10.975656,432
SHAPE05080,45.82006,10.975656,433
SHAPE05080,45.820076,10.975557,434
SHAPE05080,45.820084,10.975506,435
SHAPE05080,45.820114,10.975413,436
SHAPE05080,45.820168,10.975307,437
SHAPE05080,45.82021,10.975199,438
SHAPE05080,45.820232,10.97508,439
SHAPE05080,45.82025,10.97463,440
SHAPE05080,45.820297,10.974384,441
SHAPE05080,45.820366,10.974016,442
SHAPE05080,45.820396,10.973865,443
SHAPE05080,45.82042,10.973365,444
SHAPE05080,45.820427,10.973244,445
SHAPE05080,45.82045,10.973083,446
SHAPE05080,45.820473,10.972909,447
SHAPE05080,45.82048,10.972824,448
SHAPE05080,45.820507,10.972637,449
SHAPE05080,45.820545,10.97239,450
SHAPE05080,45.82058,10.97221,451
SHAPE05080,45.820614,10.972078,452
SHAPE05080,45.82063,10.971948,453
SHAPE05080,45.82063,10.971865,454
SHAPE05080,45.820618,10.971786,455
SHAPE05080,45.820576,10.971644,456
SHAPE05080,45.820507,10.971429,457
SHAPE05080,45.82048,10.971252,458
SHAPE05080,45.820484,10.971081,459
SHAPE05080,45.820568,10.97079,460
SHAPE05080,45.820568,10.97079,461
SHAPE05080,45.820595,10.970694,462
SHAPE05080,45.82088,10.969719,463
SHAPE05080,45.82098,10.96946,464
SHAPE05080,45.82116,10.969194,465
SHAPE05080,45.821472,10.968781,466
SHAPE05080,45.821487,10.968741,467
SHAPE05080,45.821507,10.968693,468
SHAPE05080,45.82153,10.968574,469
SHAPE05080,45.821533,10.96841,470
SHAPE05080,45.821484,10.968098,471
SHAPE05080,45.82145,10.967905,472
SHAPE05080,45.821392,10.967651,473
SHAPE05080,45.82135,10.967446,474
SHAPE05080,45.821346,10.967367,475
SHAPE05080,45.82138,10.967191,476
SHAPE05080,45.82135,10.967048,477
SHAPE05080,45.82135,10.967048,478
SHAPE05080,45.821323,10.966988,479
SHAPE05080,45.821278,10.966915,480
SHAPE05080,45.821327,10.966927,481
SHAPE05080,45.82138,10.96693,482
SHAPE05080,45.821484,10.966917,483
SHAPE05080,45.8216,10.966874,484
SHAPE05080,45.821667,10.966844,485
SHAPE05080,45.821953,10.966721,486
SHAPE05080,45.822002,10.966704,487
SHAPE05080,45.82281,10.966408,488
SHAPE05080,45.82346,10.965993,489
SHAPE05080,45.82351,10.965961,490
SHAPE05080,45.823677,10.965899,491
SHAPE05080,45.823856,10.965878,492
SHAPE05080,45.824406,10.965877,493
SHAPE05080,45.82462,10.965837,494
SHAPE05080,45.825012,10.965723,495
SHAPE05080,45.825634,10.965542,496
SHAPE05080,45.82583,10.965458,497
SHAPE05080,45.826134,10.965304,498
SHAPE05080,45.826393,10.96522,499
SHAPE05080,45.82663,10.965179,500
SHAPE05080,45.827145,10.965218,501
SHAPE05080,45.827927,10.965322,502
SHAPE05080,45.828278,10.965487,503
SHAPE05080,45.828632,10.965598,504
SHAPE05080,45.82915,10.965645,505
SHAPE05080,45.829674,10.965641,506
SHAPE05080,45.829826,10.965637,507
SHAPE05080,45.831017,10.965298,508
SHAPE05080,45.83124,10.965293,509
SHAPE05080,45.831528,10.96539,510
SHAPE05080,45.83256,10.965867,511
SHAPE05080,45.83274,10.965883,512
SHAPE05080,45.833115,10.965851,513
SHAPE05080,45.833202,10.965889,514
SHAPE05080,45.833244,10.965994,515
SHAPE05080,45.833237,10.966094,516
SHAPE05080,45.83316,10.966176,517
SHAPE05080,45.83307,10.966187,518
SHAPE05080,45.83268,10.966166,519
SHAPE05080,45.832203,10.966201,520
SHAPE05080,45.83182,10.966238,521
SHAPE05080,45.831676,10.966282,522
SHAPE05080,45.831627,10.966406,523
SHAPE05080,45.831642,10.966548,524
SHAPE05080,45.83172,10.966632,525
SHAPE05080,45.832397,10.966565,526
SHAPE05080,45.833,10.966602,527
SHAPE05080,45.833855,10.966739,528
SHAPE05080,45.83429,10.966743,529
SHAPE05080,45.835464,10.96672,530
SHAPE05080,45.836018,10.966636,531
SHAPE05080,45.835983,10.966691,532
SHAPE05080,45.835865,10.96674,533
SHAPE05080,45.83555,10.966848,534
SHAPE05080,45.83516,10.967098,535
SHAPE05080,45.835,10.96711,536
SHAPE05080,45.834614,10.96711,537
SHAPE05080,45.8346,10.967177,538
SHAPE05080,45.834713,10.967226,539
SHAPE05080,45.835022,10.96728,540
SHAPE05080,45.83531,10.96739,541
SHAPE05080,45.83567,10.967439,542
SHAPE05080,45.83607,10.967237,543
SHAPE05080,45.83615,10.967244,544
SHAPE05080,45.8367,10.967511,545
SHAPE05080,45.83686,10.967697,546
SHAPE05080,45.83702,10.967937,547
SHAPE05080,45.83709,10.968151,548
SHAPE05080,45.837337,10.968448,549
SHAPE05080,45.8374,10.968523,550
SHAPE05080,45.837334,10.968572,551
SHAPE05080,45.837288,10.968675,552
SHAPE05080,45.83727,10.968802,553
SHAPE05080,45.837296,10.968922,554
SHAPE05080,45.837337,10.969006,555
SHAPE05080,45.83764,10.969164,556
SHAPE05080,45.83764,10.969164,557
SHAPE05080,45.837654,10.969172,558
SHAPE05080,45.837807,10.969253,559
SHAPE05080,45.837925,10.969307,560
SHAPE05080,45.838062,10.96937,561
SHAPE05080,45.83867,10.969474,562
SHAPE05080,45.8387,10.969479,563
SHAPE05080,45.838715,10.969481,564
SHAPE05080,45.83878,10.969862,565
SHAPE05080,45.838814,10.970294,566
SHAPE05080,45.83891,10.970349,567
SHAPE05080,45.83904,10.970427,568
SHAPE05080,45.839073,10.970437,569
SHAPE05080,45.839172,10.970483,570
SHAPE05080,45.839394,10.970606,571
SHAPE05080,45.8394,10.970707,572
SHAPE05080,45.839447,10.970819,573
SHAPE05080,45.83959,10.970956,574
SHAPE05080,45.83998,10.971265,575
SHAPE05080,45.840088,10.971334,576
SHAPE05080,45.84089,10.971558,577
SHAPE05080,45.842396,10.972556,578
SHAPE05080,45.842957,10.972855,579
SHAPE05080,45.84305,10.972891,580
SHAPE05080,45.843143,10.972927,581
SHAPE05080,45.8433,10.972958,582
SHAPE05080,45.84342,10.972963,583
SHAPE05080,45.844185,10.972908,584
SHAPE05080,45.844364,10.972869,585
SHAPE05080,45.845074,10.97244,586
SHAPE05080,45.845276,10.972343,587
SHAPE05080,45.845352,10.972363,588
SHAPE05080,45.8454,10.972427,589
SHAPE05080,45.8454,10.972494,590
SHAPE05080,45.84538,10.972573,591
SHAPE05080,45.844807,10.972896,592
SHAPE05080,45.844284,10.973525,593
SHAPE05080,45.843624,10.973925,594
SHAPE05080,45.843548,10.973994,595
SHAPE05080,45.843517,10.974048,596
SHAPE05080,45.84351,10.97415,597
SHAPE05080,45.843544,10.974218,598
SHAPE05080,45.843563,10.974227,599
SHAPE05080,45.84361,10.974248,600
SHAPE05080,45.843693,10.974213,601
SHAPE05080,45.84409,10.973959,602
SHAPE05080,45.844475,10.973753,603
SHAPE05080,45.845108,10.973536,604
SHAPE05080,45.845608,10.973445,605
SHAPE05080,45.84575,10.973419,606
SHAPE05080,45.846153,10.97322,607
SHAPE05080,45.846275,10.973105,608
SHAPE05080,45.846706,10.972569,609
SHAPE05080,45.846806,10.97241,610
SHAPE05080,45.846844,10.972264,611
SHAPE05080,45.846928,10.971671,612
SHAPE05080,45.847076,10.971097,613
SHAPE05080,45.847237,10.970662,614
SHAPE05080,45.847298,10.970574,615
SHAPE05080,45.847385,10.970488,616
SHAPE05080,45.84746,10.970476,617
SHAPE05080,45.847515,10.970521,618
SHAPE05080,45.847557,10.970593,619
SHAPE05080,45.847576,10.970703,620
SHAPE05080,45.847538,10.970855,621
SHAPE05080,45.847157,10.971713,622
SHAPE05080,45.847115,10.971893,623
SHAPE05080,45.8471,10.972116,624
SHAPE05080,45.847126,10.972296,625
SHAPE05080,45.84716,10.972617,626
SHAPE05080,45.847164,10.972793,627
SHAPE05080,45.84713,10.973001,628
SHAPE05080,45.846912,10.973467,629
SHAPE05080,45.846794,10.973713,630
SHAPE05080,45.846317,10.97458,631
SHAPE05080,45.846073,10.974944,632
SHAPE05080,45.84557,10.975665,633
SHAPE05080,45.845528,10.975763,634
SHAPE05080,45.845524,10.97582,635
SHAPE05080,45.845535,10.975868,636
SHAPE05080,45.8456,10.975909,637
SHAPE05080,45.845688,10.975896,638
SHAPE05080,45.84578,10.975845,639
SHAPE05080,45.846867,10.975051,640
SHAPE05080,45.84708,10.974926,641
SHAPE05080,45.847256,10.974867,642
SHAPE05080,45.847435,10.974787,643
SHAPE05080,45.847485,10.97483,644
SHAPE05080,45.847702,10.975078,645
SHAPE05080,45.847725,10.975113,646
SHAPE05080,45.84763,10.975216,647
SHAPE05080,45.847275,10.975883,648
SHAPE05080,45.847122,10.976222,649
SHAPE05080,45.847,10.976513,650
SHAPE05080,45.846954,10.976599,651
SHAPE05080,45.846848,10.976743,652
SHAPE05080,45.845562,10.977531,653
SHAPE05080,45.845535,10.97755,654
SHAPE05080,45.845535,10.97755,655
SHAPE05080,45.845463,10.9776,656
SHAPE05080,45.845642,10.977957,657
SHAPE05080,45.845753,10.978197,658
SHAPE05080,45.845894,10.978513,659
SHAPE05080,45.846016,10.978426,660
SHAPE05080,45.846577,10.978164,661
SHAPE05080,45.847233,10.977862,662
SHAPE05080,45.84739,10.977835,663
SHAPE05080,45.84781,10.977921,664
SHAPE05080,45.84781,10.977921,665
SHAPE05080,45.847824,10.977923,666
SHAPE05080,45.84854,10.978424,667
SHAPE05080,45.848724,10.978462,668
SHAPE05080,45.84891,10.978463,669
SHAPE05080,45.849094,10.978422,670
SHAPE05080,45.8492,10.978376,671
SHAPE05080,45.849426,10.978329,672
SHAPE05080,45.849533,10.978312,673
SHAPE05080,45.850292,10.978138,674
SHAPE05080,45.850494,10.978091,675
SHAPE05080,45.850597,10.978071,676
SHAPE05080,45.850838,10.978026,677
SHAPE05080,45.850845,10.978025,678
SHAPE05080,45.850876,10.978019,679
SHAPE05080,45.850937,10.97802,680
SHAPE05080,45.85098,10.978025,681
SHAPE05080,45.851025,10.978044,682
SHAPE05080,45.85113,10.978104,683
SHAPE05080,45.851215,10.97825,684
SHAPE05080,45.85133,10.978433,685
SHAPE05080,45.851364,10.97849,686
SHAPE05080,45.85144,10.978605,687
SHAPE05080,45.851513,10.97875,688
SHAPE05080,45.851578,10.978865,689
SHAPE05080,45.851612,10.978929,690
SHAPE05080,45.851635,10.97897,691
SHAPE05084,46.31253,11.122784,1
SHAPE05084,46.312473,11.122622,2
SHAPE05084,46.31227,11.122712,3
SHAPE05084,46.31196,11.122725,4
SHAPE05084,46.310738,11.121936,5
SHAPE05084,46.310272,11.121617,6
SHAPE05084,46.31024,11.121452,7
SHAPE05084,46.310028,11.121037,8
SHAPE05084,46.309727,11.120585,9
SHAPE05084,46.309353,11.120267,10
SHAPE05084,46.30872,11.119896,11
SHAPE05084,46.308502,11.119881,12
SHAPE05084,46.30841,11.119864,13
SHAPE05084,46.308376,11.119859,14
SHAPE05084,46.30835,11.119869,15
SHAPE05084,46.308224,11.119912,16
SHAPE05084,46.30814,11.119905,17
SHAPE05084,46.308132,11.119853,18
SHAPE05084,46.307983,11.119569,19
SHAPE05084,46.30791,11.119465,20
SHAPE05084,46.307877,11.11942,21
SHAPE05084,46.30778,11.119185,22
SHAPE05084,46.30772,11.118986,23
SHAPE05084,46.307716,11.118954,24
SHAPE05084,46.30769,11.118905,25
SHAPE05084,46.30753,11.118987,26
SHAPE05084,46.30751,11.118899,27
SHAPE05084,46.30751,11.118899,28
SHAPE05084,46.307487,11.118811,29
SHAPE05084,46.307446,11.118693,30
SHAPE05084,46.307457,11.118621,31
SHAPE05084,46.307507,11.118535,32
SHAPE05084,46.307602,11.118444,33
SHAPE05084,46.307625,11.118384,34
SHAPE05084,46.307693,11.11837,35
SHAPE05084,46.30778,11.118307,36
SHAPE05084,46.30801,11.118292,37
SHAPE05084,46.30805,11.118311,38
SHAPE05084,46.308285,11.118323,39
SHAPE05084,46.308544,11.118257,40
SHAPE05084,46.308887,11.118321,41
SHAPE05084,46.30895,11.11827,42
SHAPE05084,46.309,11.118191,43
SHAPE05084,46.30902,11.118059,44
SHAPE05084,46.30897,11.117899,45
SHAPE05084,46.308617,11.117084,46
SHAPE05084,46.308556,11.116725,47
SHAPE05084,46.30853,11.116269,48
SHAPE05084,46.30846,11.115879,49
SHAPE05084,46.30846,11.115879,50
SHAPE05084,46.308414,11.115631,51
SHAPE05084,46.30838,11.114896,52
SHAPE05084,46.30841,11.114674,53
SHAPE05084,46.30848,11.114459,54
SHAPE05084,46.30864,11.114086,55
SHAPE05084,46.308796,11.113713,56
SHAPE05084,46.308914,11.113551,57
SHAPE05084,46.309193,11.113276,58
SHAPE05084,46.309334,11.113182,59
SHAPE05084,46.309494,11.113148,60
SHAPE05084,46.30966,11.113131,61
SHAPE05084,46.30984,11.113191,62
SHAPE05084,46.310028,11.113337,63
SHAPE05084,46.310196,11.113508,64
SHAPE05084,46.310425,11.113706,65
SHAPE05084,46.310616,11.113777,66
SHAPE05084,46.310734,11.113734,67
SHAPE05084,46.310925,11.11358,68
SHAPE05084,46.31099,11.113477,69
SHAPE05084,46.31105,11.113176,70
SHAPE05084,46.31105,11.113048,71
SHAPE05084,46.31102,11.112893,72
SHAPE05084,46.310966,11.112773,73
SHAPE05084,46.310818,11.112618,74
SHAPE05084,46.310226,11.112298,75
SHAPE05084,46.31003,11.112185,76
SHAPE05084,46.309734,11.112013,77
SHAPE05084,46.309635,11.111936,78
SHAPE05084,46.30955,11.111807,79
SHAPE05084,46.309517,11.111678,80
SHAPE05084,46.3095,11.111474,81
SHAPE05084,46.309532,11.111259,82
SHAPE05084,46.30963,11.111092,83
SHAPE05084,46.309975,11.110907,84
SHAPE05084,46.31045,11.110652,85
SHAPE05084,46.310932,11.110413,86
SHAPE05084,46.311092,11.110275,87
SHAPE05084,46.311188,11.110086,88
SHAPE05084,46.311226,11.109846,89
SHAPE05084,46.3112,11.109597,90
SHAPE05084,46.311127,11.109365,91
SHAPE05084,46.31111,11.109335,92
SHAPE05084,46.31088,11.108809,93
SHAPE05084,46.310806,11.10865,94
SHAPE05084,46.310772,11.108504,95
SHAPE05084,46.310745,11.108307,96
SHAPE05084,46.310783,11.107929,97
SHAPE05084,46.310913,11.107399,98
SHAPE05084,46.310986,11.107104,99
SHAPE05084,46.311115,11.106752,100
SHAPE05084,46.31119,11.106615,101
SHAPE05084,46.31131,11.106478,102
SHAPE05084,46.311417,11.106418,103
SHAPE05084,46.311546,11.106375,104
SHAPE05084,46.31169,11.106358,105
SHAPE05084,46.311974,11.106358,106
SHAPE05084,46.313423,11.10646,107
SHAPE05084,46.31365,11.106475,108
SHAPE05084,46.314198,11.106514,109
SHAPE05084,46.314518,11.106574,110
SHAPE05084,46.31477,11.106677,111
SHAPE05084,46.314934,11.106797,112
SHAPE05084,46.314995,11.106854,113
SHAPE05084,46.31517,11.10702,114
SHAPE05084,46.31537,11.107244,115
SHAPE05084,46.315678,11.107637,116
SHAPE05084,46.315826,11.107826,117
SHAPE05084,46.316376,11.108893,118
SHAPE05084,46.316483,11.109091,119
SHAPE05084,46.31659,11.10922,120
SHAPE05084,46.31676,11.109348,121
SHAPE05084,46.31697,11.109357,122
SHAPE05084,46.317295,11.109305,123
SHAPE05084,46.31767,11.109182,124
SHAPE05084,46.31814,11.109054,125
SHAPE05084,46.318592,11.108846,126
SHAPE05084,46.318752,11.108734,127
SHAPE05084,46.31889,11.108601,128
SHAPE05084,46.319023,11.108479,129
SHAPE05084,46.31922,11.10826,130
SHAPE05084,46.320137,11.107342,131
SHAPE05084,46.32028,11.107215,132
SHAPE05084,46.320354,11.107103,133
SHAPE05084,46.32042,11.106966,134
SHAPE05084,46.32048,11.106786,135
SHAPE05084,46.32051,11.106504,136
SHAPE05084,46.320496,11.106158,137
SHAPE05084,46.320415,11.105801,138
SHAPE05084,46.32033,11.105402,139
SHAPE05084,46.3202,11.104709,140
SHAPE05084,46.320168,11.104365,141
SHAPE05084,46.320183,11.1039,142
SHAPE05084,46.32031,11.102176,143
SHAPE05084,46.32035,11.101833,144
SHAPE05084,46.32037,11.101685,145
SHAPE05084,46.320423,11.101501,146
SHAPE05084,46.320545,11.101266,147
SHAPE05084,46.320675,11.101089,148
SHAPE05084,46.32113,11.100715,149
SHAPE05084,46.321182,11.100671,150
SHAPE05084,46.321182,11.100671,151
SHAPE05084,46.321598,11.100334,152
SHAPE05084,46.321686,11.100265,153
SHAPE05084,46.322205,11.099865,154
SHAPE05084,46.322777,11.099304,155
SHAPE05084,46.32327,11.098809,156
SHAPE05084,46.3234,11.098617,157
SHAPE05084,46.323452,11.098417,158
SHAPE05084,46.323467,11.098256,159
SHAPE05084,46.32345,11.09811,160
SHAPE05084,46.32341,11.097976,161
SHAPE05084,46.323353,11.097838,162
SHAPE05084,46.32321,11.097584,163
SHAPE05084,46.323032,11.097372,164
SHAPE05084,46.322758,11.097203,165
SHAPE05084,46.32212,11.096826,166
SHAPE05084,46.321945,11.096743,167
SHAPE05084,46.32185,11.096622,168
SHAPE05084,46.32177,11.096303,169
SHAPE05084,46.321686,11.095695,170
SHAPE05084,46.32165,11.095551,171
SHAPE05084,46.321598,11.095474,172
SHAPE05084,46.321507,11.09538,173
SHAPE05084,46.32137,11.095338,174
SHAPE05084,46.321217,11.095284,175
SHAPE05084,46.32103,11.095225,176
SHAPE05084,46.320923,11.095192,177
SHAPE05084,46.32074,11.095109,178
SHAPE05084,46.320564,11.094969,179
SHAPE05084,46.320305,11.094766,180
SHAPE05084,46.320213,11.094661,181
SHAPE05084,46.32018,11.094608,182
SHAPE05084,46.32013,11.094529,183
SHAPE05084,46.320114,11.094461,184
SHAPE05084,46.320103,11.094417,185
SHAPE05084,46.32009,11.094314,186
SHAPE05084,46.32011,11.094216,187
SHAPE05084,46.320126,11.094176,188
SHAPE05084,46.320126,11.094176,189
SHAPE05084,46.320168,11.09407,190
SHAPE05084,46.32022,11.094007,191
SHAPE05084,46.320282,11.093972,192
SHAPE05084,46.32036,11.09397,193
SHAPE05084,46.320343,11.093667,194
SHAPE05084,46.320366,11.093439,195
SHAPE05084,46.320423,11.092834,196
SHAPE05084,46.320484,11.092721,197
SHAPE05084,46.320522,11.092702,198
SHAPE05084,46.320522,11.0926,199
SHAPE05084,46.32061,11.092478,200
SHAPE05084,46.320854,11.092416,201
SHAPE05084,46.32092,11.092394,202
SHAPE05084,46.32097,11.092377,203
SHAPE05084,46.321102,11.092399,204
SHAPE05084,46.32128,11.09253,205
SHAPE05084,46.32177,11.092952,206
SHAPE05084,46.321995,11.093125,207
SHAPE05084,46.322086,11.093157,208
SHAPE05084,46.32224,11.093192,209
SHAPE05084,46.322407,11.093167,210
SHAPE05084,46.322517,11.093055,211
SHAPE05084,46.322685,11.09275,212
SHAPE05084,46.32282,11.092489,213
SHAPE05084,46.32282,11.092489,214
SHAPE05084,46.32283,11.092466,215
SHAPE05084,46.322903,11.09234,216
SHAPE05084,46.323044,11.092065,217
SHAPE05084,46.323112,11.091793,218
SHAPE05084,46.323147,11.091639,219
SHAPE05084,46.323242,11.091221,220
SHAPE05084,46.32328,11.091093,221
SHAPE05084,46.32336,11.090835,222
SHAPE05084,46.323532,11.090463,223
SHAPE05084,46.32358,11.090361,224
SHAPE05084,46.323635,11.090257,225
SHAPE05084,46.32378,11.089979,226
SHAPE05084,46.32389,11.089842,227
SHAPE05084,46.324047,11.08969,228
SHAPE05084,46.32439,11.089421,229
SHAPE05084,46.324623,11.089252,230
SHAPE05084,46.3249,11.089168,231
SHAPE05084,46.326103,11.088741,232
SHAPE05084,46.326168,11.088655,233
SHAPE05084,46.3262,11.088578,234
SHAPE05084,46.326202,11.088346,235
SHAPE05084,46.32615,11.088261,236
SHAPE05084,46.32607,11.088183,237
SHAPE05084,46.325367,11.088096,238
SHAPE05084,46.325188,11.088035,239
SHAPE05084,46.32495,11.08782,240
SHAPE05084,46.324673,11.08751,241
SHAPE05084,46.32443,11.08727,242
SHAPE05084,46.32385,11.086806,243
SHAPE05084,46.32341,11.086489,244
SHAPE05084,46.323242,11.086446,245
SHAPE05084,46.323044,11.086371,246
SHAPE05084,46.322815,11.086334,247
SHAPE05084,46.322605,11.086328,248
SHAPE05084,46.322453,11.086307,249
SHAPE05084,46.322315,11.086185,250
SHAPE05084,46.322113,11.08584,251
SHAPE05084,46.32201,11.085605,252
SHAPE05084,46.32201,11.085433,253
SHAPE05084,46.32215,11.084472,254
SHAPE05084,46.32215,11.084309,255
SHAPE05084,46.322117,11.084137,256
SHAPE05084,46.321926,11.083639,257
SHAPE05084,46.32174,11.083201,258
SHAPE05084,46.32156,11.082884,259
SHAPE05084,46.321304,11.082332,260
SHAPE05084,46.321163,11.082026,261
SHAPE05084,46.32108,11.081768,262
SHAPE05084,46.320904,11.0809,263
SHAPE05084,46.320843,11.080592,264
SHAPE05084,46.32085,11.080254,265
SHAPE05084,46.3209,11.079961,266
SHAPE05084,46.321037,11.079766,267
SHAPE05084,46.32115,11.079661,268
SHAPE05084,46.321346,11.079534,269
SHAPE05084,46.32154,11.079433,270
SHAPE05084,46.321884,11.07927,271
SHAPE05084,46.322178,11.0791,272
SHAPE05084,46.32251,11.079004,273
SHAPE05084,46.323017,11.078901,274
SHAPE05084,46.32368,11.078712,275
SHAPE05084,46.3238,11.078644,276
SHAPE05084,46.323868,11.078588,277
SHAPE05084,46.323956,11.078515,278
SHAPE05084,46.324432,11.07824,279
SHAPE05084,46.32456,11.078206,280
SHAPE05084,46.32473,11.078189,281
SHAPE05084,46.325027,11.078215,282
SHAPE05084,46.325176,11.078258,283
SHAPE05084,46.32539,11.078386,284
SHAPE05084,46.32549,11.078506,285
SHAPE05084,46.325626,11.07873,286
SHAPE05084,46.32591,11.079356,287
SHAPE05084,46.326015,11.079451,288
SHAPE05084,46.32615,11.079476,289
SHAPE05084,46.32627,11.079416,290
SHAPE05084,46.326344,11.079281,291
SHAPE05084,46.32639,11.079053,292
SHAPE05084,46.32641,11.078752,293
SHAPE05084,46.32641,11.078448,294
SHAPE05084,46.32634,11.078227,295
SHAPE05084,46.326225,11.077983,296
SHAPE05084,46.32596,11.077477,297
SHAPE05084,46.32565,11.07715,298
SHAPE05084,46.325104,11.076758,299
SHAPE05084,46.324963,11.076605,300
SHAPE05084,46.324722,11.07618,301
SHAPE05084,46.324535,11.075838,302
SHAPE05084,46.324406,11.075523,303
SHAPE05084,46.324295,11.075153,304
SHAPE05084,46.32412,11.074558,305
SHAPE05084,46.32408,11.074469,306
SHAPE05084,46.323906,11.074042,307
SHAPE05084,46.32377,11.0739,308
SHAPE05084,46.323425,11.073409,309
SHAPE05084,46.32324,11.072994,310
SHAPE05084,46.32293,11.07236,311
SHAPE05084,46.322784,11.072114,312
SHAPE05084,46.32272,11.072004,313
SHAPE05084,46.32218,11.071528,314
SHAPE05084,46.322002,11.071294,315
SHAPE05084,46.321754,11.070928,316
SHAPE05084,46.321457,11.07018,317
SHAPE05084,46.32141,11.070048,318
SHAPE05084,46.321377,11.069917,319
SHAPE05084,46.32131,11.069737,320
SHAPE05084,46.32126,11.069343,321
SHAPE05084,46.321255,11.069098,322
SHAPE05084,46.321327,11.068825,323
SHAPE05084,46.321358,11.068458,324
SHAPE05084,46.321346,11.068234,325
SHAPE05084,46.321327,11.067991,326
SHAPE05084,46.32132,11.067898,327
SHAPE05084,46.321194,11.067575,328
SHAPE05084,46.320965,11.067247,329
SHAPE05084,46.32089,11.067142,330
SHAPE05084,46.321186,11.066771,331
SHAPE05084,46.321358,11.06651,332
SHAPE05084,46.3215,11.066403,333
SHAPE05084,46.32162,11.066339,334
SHAPE05084,46.32162,11.066339,335
SHAPE05084,46.321888,11.0662,336
SHAPE05084,46.32228,11.065999,337
SHAPE05084,46.322468,11.065955,338
SHAPE05084,46.322704,11.066005,339
SHAPE05084,46.322857,11.066065,340
SHAPE05084,46.32315,11.066192,341
SHAPE05084,46.323326,11.066224,342
SHAPE05084,46.323566,11.066186,343
SHAPE05084,46.32406,11.066088,344
SHAPE05084,46.32455,11.066022,345
SHAPE05084,46.324657,11.065932,346
SHAPE05084,46.324757,11.065799,347
SHAPE05084,46.324863,11.065516,348
SHAPE05084,46.324924,11.065081,349
SHAPE05084,46.32497,11.064691,350
SHAPE05084,46.325024,11.064498,351
SHAPE05084,46.325108,11.064372,352
SHAPE05084,46.32523,11.064276,353
SHAPE05084,46.32538,11.064243,354
SHAPE05084,46.325695,11.064209,355
SHAPE05084,46.32696,11.064097,356
SHAPE05084,46.327217,11.063956,357
SHAPE05084,46.327503,11.063895,358
SHAPE05084,46.327785,11.063877,359
SHAPE05084,46.32894,11.063951,360
SHAPE05084,46.32916,11.063966,361
SHAPE05084,46.329716,11.064001,362
SHAPE05084,46.331276,11.064094,363
SHAPE05084,46.331505,11.064094,364
SHAPE05084,46.33179,11.064057,365
SHAPE05084,46.332253,11.063999,366
SHAPE05084,46.333336,11.063854,367
SHAPE05084,46.334217,11.063749,368
SHAPE05084,46.334335,11.06373,369
SHAPE05084,46.334427,11.063705,370
SHAPE05084,46.334637,11.063593,371
SHAPE05084,46.334827,11.063456,372
SHAPE05084,46.335358,11.063075,373
SHAPE05084,46.33577,11.062778,374
SHAPE05084,46.336124,11.062538,375
SHAPE05084,46.336414,11.062347,376
SHAPE05084,46.336536,11.062285,377
SHAPE05084,46.33666,11.062246,378
SHAPE05084,46.336735,11.062243,379
SHAPE05084,46.336876,11.06225,380
SHAPE05084,46.337006,11.062287,381
SHAPE05084,46.337128,11.062357,382
SHAPE05084,46.337246,11.062456,383
SHAPE05084,46.337456,11.062714,384
SHAPE05084,46.33765,11.062986,385
SHAPE05084,46.337666,11.062907,386
SHAPE05084,46.337666,11.062907,387
SHAPE05084,46.33765,11.062986,388
SHAPE05084,46.33777,11.063148,389
SHAPE05084,46.337967,11.063427,390
SHAPE05084,46.33809,11.063563,391
SHAPE05084,46.338184,11.063617,392
SHAPE05084,46.338264,11.063632,393
SHAPE05084,46.338345,11.063617,394
SHAPE05084,46.338436,11.063584,395
SHAPE05084,46.33859,11.063443,396
SHAPE05084,46.338737,11.063188,397
SHAPE05084,46.33886,11.062927,398
SHAPE05084,46.33902,11.06273,399
SHAPE05084,46.339333,11.062487,400
SHAPE05084,46.339428,11.062386,401
SHAPE05084,46.339596,11.06218,402
SHAPE05084,46.33969,11.062031,403
SHAPE05084,46.33984,11.061817,404
SHAPE05084,46.340206,11.061317,405
SHAPE05084,46.3404,11.061021,406
SHAPE05084,46.340515,11.060856,407
SHAPE05084,46.340664,11.060678,408
SHAPE05084,46.3408,11.060596,409
SHAPE05084,46.34102,11.060513,410
SHAPE05084,46.34122,11.060444,411
SHAPE05084,46.341843,11.06021,412
SHAPE05084,46.34199,11.060199,413
SHAPE05084,46.342113,11.060242,414
SHAPE05084,46.342236,11.060333,415
SHAPE05084,46.342346,11.060467,416
SHAPE05084,46.342648,11.060926,417
SHAPE05084,46.342773,11.061104,418
SHAPE05084,46.342903,11.061295,419
SHAPE05084,46.34304,11.061464,420
SHAPE05084,46.34316,11.061559,421
SHAPE05084,46.34331,11.061612,422
SHAPE05084,46.343456,11.061637,423
SHAPE05084,46.34454,11.061684,424
SHAPE05084,46.344776,11.061714,425
SHAPE05084,46.34502,11.061804,426
SHAPE05084,46.34514,11.061862,427
SHAPE05084,46.34525,11.061896,428
SHAPE05084,46.34535,11.061912,429
SHAPE05084,46.34543,11.061874,430
SHAPE05084,46.345474,11.061847,431
SHAPE05084,46.345528,11.061785,432
SHAPE05084,46.34562,11.061594,433
SHAPE05084,46.345947,11.060695,434
SHAPE05084,46.346046,11.060425,435
SHAPE05084,46.346046,11.060425,436
SHAPE05084,46.346104,11.060263,437
SHAPE05084,46.346237,11.059865,438
SHAPE05084,46.34638,11.059468,439
SHAPE05084,46.3464,11.059407,440
SHAPE05084,46.34651,11.058971,441
SHAPE05084,46.34653,11.058797,442
SHAPE05084,46.346542,11.058644,443
SHAPE05084,46.346527,11.05839,444
SHAPE05084,46.346493,11.05818,445
SHAPE05084,46.346424,11.057915,446
SHAPE05084,46.346302,11.057629,447
SHAPE05084,46.346134,11.057367,448
SHAPE05084,46.345913,11.057117,449
SHAPE05084,46.345497,11.056674,450
SHAPE05084,46.34543,11.056549,451
SHAPE05084,46.345417,11.056442,452
SHAPE05084,46.3454,11.056322,453
SHAPE05084,46.345425,11.05619,454
SHAPE05084,46.34546,11.056095,455
SHAPE05084,46.345474,11.056045,456
SHAPE05084,46.34555,11.055946,457
SHAPE05084,46.345673,11.055868,458
SHAPE05084,46.34601,11.055758,459
SHAPE05084,46.34616,11.05574,460
SHAPE05084,46.346413,11.055761,461
SHAPE05084,46.34643,11.055762,462
SHAPE05084,46.346935,11.055833,463
SHAPE05084,46.34736,11.055876,464
SHAPE05084,46.34825,11.056014,465
SHAPE05084,46.34853,11.056022,466
SHAPE05084,46.34872,11.055946,467
SHAPE05084,46.348858,11.055882,468
SHAPE05084,46.348984,11.055854,469
SHAPE05084,46.34914,11.055861,470
SHAPE05084,46.34939,11.055934,471
SHAPE05084,46.34939,11.055934,472
SHAPE05084,46.349426,11.055944,473
SHAPE05084,46.350075,11.056208,474
SHAPE05084,46.350735,11.056476,475
SHAPE05084,46.35097,11.056535,476
SHAPE05084,46.35113,11.056529,477
SHAPE05084,46.351242,11.056476,478
SHAPE05084,46.3521,11.055928,479
SHAPE05084,46.352314,11.055729,480
SHAPE05084,46.35241,11.05559,481
SHAPE05084,46.352837,11.05457,482
SHAPE05084,46.352837,11.054481,483
SHAPE05084,46.352802,11.054369,484
SHAPE05084,46.352757,11.054314,485
SHAPE05084,46.35269,11.054291,486
SHAPE05084,46.352615,11.054317,487
SHAPE05084,46.35256,11.054338,488
SHAPE05084,46.352337,11.054436,489
SHAPE05084,46.352146,11.05445,490
SHAPE05084,46.35181,11.054325,491
SHAPE05084,46.35167,11.054219,492
SHAPE05084,46.35154,11.054089,493
SHAPE05084,46.35141,11.053908,494
SHAPE05084,46.35141,11.053908,495
SHAPE05084,46.35095,11.053264,496
SHAPE05084,46.350796,11.052971,497
SHAPE05084,46.350704,11.052625,498
SHAPE05084,46.35065,11.052405,499
SHAPE05084,46.350548,11.052035,500
SHAPE05084,46.350517,11.051922,501
SHAPE05084,46.350456,11.051724,502
SHAPE05084,46.35043,11.05151,503
SHAPE05084,46.350437,11.051384,504
SHAPE05084,46.350494,11.051194,505
SHAPE05084,46.350742,11.050714,506
SHAPE05084,46.350964,11.0503,507
SHAPE05084,46.3512,11.049855,508
SHAPE05084,46.351418,11.04945,509
SHAPE05084,46.351677,11.048934,510
SHAPE05084,46.351917,11.048433,511
SHAPE05084,46.35206,11.048073,512
SHAPE05084,46.352108,11.047935,513
SHAPE05084,46.35222,11.047614,514
SHAPE05084,46.352333,11.047247,515
SHAPE05084,46.352413,11.046979,516
SHAPE05084,46.352448,11.046866,517
SHAPE05084,46.35251,11.046666,518
SHAPE05084,46.35251,11.046666,519
SHAPE05084,46.352512,11.046649,520
SHAPE05084,46.35256,11.046505,521
SHAPE05084,46.35271,11.046005,522
SHAPE05084,46.353058,11.044856,523
SHAPE05084,46.353127,11.044632,524
SHAPE05084,46.35328,11.044127,525
SHAPE05084,46.35345,11.043564,526
SHAPE05084,46.353504,11.043386,527
SHAPE05084,46.353546,11.043244,528
SHAPE05084,46.35365,11.042897,529
SHAPE05084,46.35379,11.042443,530
SHAPE05084,46.35391,11.042122,531
SHAPE05084,46.354027,11.041808,532
SHAPE05084,46.354053,11.04174,533
SHAPE05084,46.3541,11.041616,534
SHAPE05084,46.354286,11.041175,535
SHAPE05084,46.35457,11.040537,536
SHAPE05084,46.354675,11.040322,537
SHAPE05084,46.35485,11.040044,538
SHAPE05084,46.3559,11.038679,539
SHAPE05084,46.356194,11.038299,540
SHAPE05084,46.356308,11.038119,541
SHAPE05084,46.356308,11.038119,542
SHAPE05084,46.356358,11.038044,543
SHAPE05084,46.356556,11.037734,544
SHAPE05084,46.356663,11.037602,545
SHAPE05084,46.356754,11.03751,546
SHAPE05084,46.356926,11.03739,547
SHAPE05084,46.35707,11.037329,548
SHAPE05084,46.35729,11.037276,549
SHAPE05084,46.357826,11.037268,550
SHAPE05084,46.358513,11.037267,551
SHAPE05084,46.35863,11.037291,552
SHAPE05084,46.3589,11.037354,553
SHAPE05084,46.3591,11.037422,554
SHAPE05084,46.35993,11.037659,555
SHAPE05084,46.36027,11.03775,556
SHAPE05084,46.360485,11.037769,557
SHAPE05084,46.3607,11.037765,558
SHAPE05084,46.36088,11.037739,559
SHAPE05084,46.361042,11.037694,560
SHAPE05084,46.361206,11.037634,561
SHAPE05084,46.361397,11.037543,562
SHAPE05084,46.361588,11.037425,563
SHAPE05084,46.361717,11.037329,564
SHAPE05084,46.361717,11.037329,565
SHAPE05084,46.361732,11.037316,566
SHAPE05084,46.361874,11.037192,567
SHAPE05084,46.361923,11.037139,568
SHAPE05084,46.362057,11.036987,569
SHAPE05084,46.362194,11.036809,570
SHAPE05084,46.36239,11.036469,571
SHAPE05084,46.36245,11.036542,572
SHAPE05084,46.362473,11.036581,573
SHAPE05084,46.362488,11.036625,574
SHAPE05084,46.3625,11.036669,575
SHAPE05084,46.362507,11.036713,576
SHAPE05084,46.362507,11.036753,577
SHAPE05084,46.3625,11.036792,578
SHAPE05084,46.362446,11.036977,579
SHAPE05084,46.362434,11.037039,580
SHAPE05084,46.36241,11.037175,581
SHAPE05084,46.3624,11.037257,582
SHAPE05084,46.362236,11.038471,583
SHAPE05084,46.36263,11.038566,584
SHAPE05084,46.362843,11.038581,585
SHAPE05084,46.36338,11.0386,586
SHAPE05084,46.36354,11.038619,587
SHAPE05084,46.364105,11.038754,588
SHAPE05084,46.364223,11.038761,589
SHAPE05084,46.36437,11.038732,590
SHAPE05084,46.36452,11.038713,591
SHAPE05084,46.364544,11.03871,592
SHAPE05084,46.364574,11.038691,593
SHAPE05084,46.364586,11.038651,594
SHAPE05085,45.731663,10.934583,1
SHAPE05085,45.73152,10.934649,2
SHAPE05085,45.73131,10.934659,3
SHAPE05085,45.731205,10.935059,4
SHAPE05085,45.731182,10.935299,5
SHAPE05085,45.731182,10.935526,6
SHAPE05085,45.731194,10.935696,7
SHAPE05085,45.731205,10.935836,8
SHAPE05085,45.731236,10.935982,9
SHAPE05085,45.731297,10.936196,10
SHAPE05085,45.73137,10.936407,11
SHAPE05085,45.731415,10.936522,12
SHAPE05085,45.731647,10.937091,13
SHAPE05085,45.731796,10.93746,14
SHAPE05085,45.732155,10.938347,15
SHAPE05085,45.732407,10.938966,16
SHAPE05085,45.732407,10.938966,17
SHAPE05085,45.732502,10.9392,18
SHAPE05085,45.73254,10.939305,19
SHAPE05085,45.732548,10.939367,20
SHAPE05085,45.732548,10.939423,21
SHAPE05085,45.732544,10.939471,22
SHAPE05085,45.732533,10.939521,23
SHAPE05085,45.732513,10.939579,24
SHAPE05085,45.732456,10.939595,25
SHAPE05085,45.732426,10.939608,26
SHAPE05085,45.732388,10.939636,27
SHAPE05085,45.732365,10.939664,28
SHAPE05085,45.732334,10.939721,29
SHAPE05085,45.732323,10.939759,30
SHAPE05085,45.732315,10.939808,31
SHAPE05085,45.732315,10.939855,32
SHAPE05085,45.732323,10.939914,33
SHAPE05085,45.732334,10.939963,34
SHAPE05085,45.732353,10.940003,35
SHAPE05085,45.732376,10.94003,36
SHAPE05085,45.7324,10.940048,37
SHAPE05085,45.73243,10.940062,38
SHAPE05085,45.73247,10.940073,39
SHAPE05085,45.73252,10.94008,40
SHAPE05085,45.73256,10.940077,41
SHAPE05085,45.732605,10.940067,42
SHAPE05085,45.732643,10.940053,43
SHAPE05085,45.73269,10.940017,44
SHAPE05085,45.73273,10.940001,45
SHAPE05085,45.73277,10.939992,46
SHAPE05085,45.7328,10.939998,47
SHAPE05085,45.732845,10.940022,48
SHAPE05085,45.73288,10.940048,49
SHAPE05085,45.732906,10.940079,50
SHAPE05085,45.733078,10.940557,51
SHAPE05085,45.73311,10.940629,52
SHAPE05085,45.73316,10.940736,53
SHAPE05085,45.733208,10.940825,54
SHAPE05085,45.73327,10.940907,55
SHAPE05085,45.733345,10.94101,56
SHAPE05085,45.733444,10.941088,57
SHAPE05085,45.733574,10.94117,58
SHAPE05085,45.733707,10.941224,59
SHAPE05085,45.733932,10.941225,60
SHAPE05085,45.734116,10.941208,61
SHAPE05085,45.734264,10.941215,62
SHAPE05085,45.73432,10.941216,63
SHAPE05085,45.73436,10.941241,64
SHAPE05085,45.734398,10.941278,65
SHAPE05085,45.734425,10.941294,66
SHAPE05085,45.734455,10.941296,67
SHAPE05085,45.734497,10.94131,68
SHAPE05085,45.73453,10.94133,69
SHAPE05085,45.734562,10.941357,70
SHAPE05085,45.73462,10.941412,71
SHAPE05085,45.73466,10.941458,72
SHAPE05085,45.7347,10.941502,73
SHAPE05085,45.73486,10.941798,74
SHAPE05085,45.73492,10.941913,75
SHAPE05085,45.73502,10.942111,76
SHAPE05085,45.735218,10.942489,77
SHAPE05085,45.735344,10.942732,78
SHAPE05085,45.735455,10.94295,79
SHAPE05085,45.735455,10.94295,80
SHAPE05085,45.73551,10.943063,81
SHAPE05085,45.735985,10.944001,82
SHAPE05085,45.736233,10.944468,83
SHAPE05085,45.736496,10.944934,84
SHAPE05085,45.73665,10.945209,85
SHAPE05085,45.73675,10.945454,86
SHAPE05085,45.73685,10.945729,87
SHAPE05085,45.736904,10.945927,88
SHAPE05085,45.736942,10.946119,89
SHAPE05085,45.73697,10.946329,90
SHAPE05085,45.736984,10.946498,91
SHAPE05085,45.736984,10.946498,92
SHAPE05085,45.736984,10.94652,93
SHAPE05085,45.737167,10.948761,94
SHAPE05085,45.737183,10.948922,95
SHAPE05085,45.73721,10.949074,96
SHAPE05085,45.737255,10.949268,97
SHAPE05085,45.7373,10.949416,98
SHAPE05085,45.73735,10.949546,99
SHAPE05085,45.737392,10.949643,100
SHAPE05085,45.737663,10.950253,101
SHAPE05085,45.738186,10.951441,102
SHAPE05085,45.73845,10.952017,103
SHAPE05085,45.738678,10.952521,104
SHAPE05085,45.738678,10.952521,105
SHAPE05085,45.73879,10.952765,106
SHAPE05085,45.73884,10.952883,107
SHAPE05085,45.738914,10.953084,108
SHAPE05085,45.739014,10.95336,109
SHAPE05085,45.73909,10.9536,110
SHAPE05085,45.739155,10.953861,111
SHAPE05085,45.739254,10.954345,112
SHAPE05085,45.739513,10.955919,113
SHAPE05085,45.739586,10.95634,114
SHAPE05085,45.739628,10.956516,115
SHAPE05085,45.73968,10.956692,116
SHAPE05085,45.739872,10.957259,117
SHAPE05085,45.739998,10.95761,118
SHAPE05085,45.739998,10.95761,119
SHAPE05085,45.74061,10.959332,120
SHAPE05085,45.74074,10.959176,121
SHAPE05085,45.74081,10.959061,122
SHAPE05085,45.74137,10.9581,123
SHAPE05085,45.741844,10.957283,124
SHAPE05085,45.74237,10.956374,125
SHAPE05085,45.742435,10.956553,126
SHAPE05085,45.742435,10.956553,127
SHAPE05085,45.74336,10.959115,128
SHAPE05085,45.74352,10.959621,129
SHAPE05085,45.743523,10.960402,130
SHAPE05085,45.74331,10.96139,131
SHAPE05085,45.743286,10.962515,132
SHAPE05085,45.743206,10.96257,133
SHAPE05085,45.743206,10.96257,134
SHAPE05085,45.743286,10.962515,135
SHAPE05085,45.743385,10.964494,136
SHAPE05085,45.743324,10.965299,137
SHAPE05085,45.74332,10.966045,138
SHAPE05085,45.74326,10.966371,139
SHAPE05085,45.743046,10.967332,140
SHAPE05085,45.74296,10.967591,141
SHAPE05085,45.74296,10.967591,142
SHAPE05085,45.742847,10.96794,143
SHAPE05085,45.742813,10.968035,144
SHAPE05085,45.742752,10.968141,145
SHAPE05085,45.74255,10.968276,146
SHAPE05085,45.742844,10.969984,147
SHAPE05085,45.742916,10.970314,148
SHAPE05085,45.74297,10.970553,149
SHAPE05085,45.74304,10.970825,150
SHAPE05085,45.743114,10.971093,151
SHAPE05085,45.743206,10.97134,152
SHAPE05085,45.74333,10.971624,153
SHAPE05085,45.743443,10.971866,154
SHAPE05085,45.74388,10.972628,155
SHAPE05085,45.74411,10.973035,156
SHAPE05085,45.745266,10.975059,157
SHAPE05085,45.74542,10.97524,158
SHAPE05085,45.745632,10.97543,159
SHAPE05085,45.746426,10.97613,160
SHAPE05085,45.746605,10.976298,161
SHAPE05085,45.746727,10.976447,162
SHAPE05085,45.746902,10.976717,163
SHAPE05085,45.746902,10.976717,164
SHAPE05085,45.74745,10.977578,165
SHAPE05085,45.74757,10.977798,166
SHAPE05085,45.74764,10.977993,167
SHAPE05085,45.747776,10.978391,168
SHAPE05085,45.747986,10.978993,169
SHAPE05085,45.74806,10.979146,170
SHAPE05085,45.748123,10.97927,171
SHAPE05085,45.748207,10.979383,172
SHAPE05085,45.74829,10.979475,173
SHAPE05085,45.74874,10.979841,174
SHAPE05085,45.74928,10.980214,175
SHAPE05085,45.749405,10.980299,176
SHAPE05085,45.749405,10.980299,177
SHAPE05085,45.74951,10.980371,178
SHAPE05085,45.74997,10.980685,179
SHAPE05085,45.750294,10.980928,180
SHAPE05085,45.750374,10.981002,181
SHAPE05085,45.75047,10.981124,182
SHAPE05085,45.751087,10.982045,183
SHAPE05085,45.75155,10.982729,184
SHAPE05085,45.75215,10.98347,185
SHAPE05085,45.75226,10.983621,186
SHAPE05085,45.75233,10.983765,187
SHAPE05085,45.752407,10.983965,188
SHAPE05085,45.75274,10.985126,189
SHAPE05085,45.752895,10.985583,190
SHAPE05085,45.753036,10.985861,191
SHAPE05085,45.753204,10.986153,192
SHAPE05085,45.75336,10.986383,193
SHAPE05085,45.753525,10.986572,194
SHAPE05085,45.75364,10.986674,195
SHAPE05085,45.7538,10.986797,196
SHAPE05085,45.754093,10.987013,197
SHAPE05085,45.75423,10.987137,198
SHAPE05085,45.75433,10.98725,199
SHAPE05085,45.75441,10.98736,200
SHAPE05085,45.754494,10.987516,201
SHAPE05085,45.75459,10.987715,202
SHAPE05085,45.754673,10.987956,203
SHAPE05085,45.754913,10.988806,204
SHAPE05085,45.75501,10.989085,205
SHAPE05085,45.755066,10.989232,206
SHAPE05085,45.75513,10.989372,207
SHAPE05085,45.755295,10.989641,208
SHAPE05085,45.755424,10.989818,209
SHAPE05085,45.755592,10.989994,210
SHAPE05085,45.75579,10.990174,211
SHAPE05085,45.756157,10.990511,212
SHAPE05085,45.75647,10.990778,213
SHAPE05085,45.756626,10.99091,214
SHAPE05085,45.756916,10.991139,215
SHAPE05085,45.757175,10.991384,216
SHAPE05085,45.757893,10.992085,217
SHAPE05085,45.757893,10.992085,218
SHAPE05085,45.75811,10.992299,219
SHAPE05085,45.75828,10.992465,220
SHAPE05085,45.758472,10.992622,221
SHAPE05085,45.758854,10.99286,222
SHAPE05085,45.759552,10.993294,223
SHAPE05085,45.7597,10.993382,224
SHAPE05085,45.759926,10.993549,225
SHAPE05085,45.760113,10.993712,226
SHAPE05085,45.760822,10.994411,227
SHAPE05085,45.7611,10.994666,228
SHAPE05085,45.761345,10.994898,229
SHAPE05085,45.761677,10.995193,230
SHAPE05085,45.76373,10.996887,231
SHAPE05085,45.764458,10.997398,232
SHAPE05085,45.7652,10.997853,233
SHAPE05085,45.766193,10.998449,234
SHAPE05085,45.766518,10.998676,235
SHAPE05085,45.7666,10.998755,236
SHAPE05085,45.766678,10.998833,237
SHAPE05085,45.76679,10.999004,238
SHAPE05085,45.766872,10.999178,239
SHAPE05085,45.766903,10.999278,240
SHAPE05085,45.766937,10.999406,241
SHAPE05085,45.766964,10.999575,242
SHAPE05085,45.76704,11.000111,243
SHAPE05085,45.766953,11.000134,244
SHAPE05085,45.766846,11.000194,245
SHAPE05085,45.76629,11.000772,246
SHAPE05085,45.765125,11.002046,247
SHAPE05085,45.764484,11.003057,248
SHAPE05085,45.764347,11.003222,249
SHAPE05085,45.763943,11.003715,250
SHAPE05085,45.763275,11.004541,251
SHAPE05085,45.76291,11.004859,252
SHAPE05085,45.762844,11.004924,253
SHAPE05085,45.762703,11.004954,254
SHAPE05085,45.762638,11.004917,255
SHAPE05085,45.762573,11.004925,256
SHAPE05085,45.762512,11.00498,257
SHAPE05085,45.76251,11.004985,258
SHAPE05085,45.762356,11.004931,259
SHAPE05085,45.76229,11.004869,260
SHAPE05085,45.76229,11.004869,261
SHAPE05085,45.762066,11.00465,262
SHAPE05085,45.76005,11.002682,263
SHAPE05085,45.75956,11.002218,264
SHAPE05085,45.75929,11.001929,265
SHAPE05085,45.759113,11.001735,266
SHAPE05085,45.75868,11.001249,267
SHAPE05085,45.758793,11.000781,268
SHAPE05085,45.759037,10.99972,269
SHAPE05085,45.75933,10.998633,270
SHAPE05085,45.759605,10.997651,271
SHAPE05085,45.759613,10.997362,272
SHAPE05085,45.75961,10.997258,273
SHAPE05085,45.759575,10.997144,274
SHAPE05085,45.759483,10.997028,275
SHAPE05085,45.75922,10.996828,276
SHAPE05085,45.759197,10.996651,277
SHAPE05085,45.759045,10.996529,278
SHAPE05085,45.759045,10.996529,279
SHAPE05085,45.758892,10.996408,280
SHAPE05085,45.75878,10.996486,281
SHAPE05085,45.75817,10.996035,282
SHAPE05085,45.758076,10.995968,283
SHAPE05085,45.75798,10.99593,284
SHAPE05085,45.757866,10.995955,285
SHAPE05085,45.75779,10.996025,286
SHAPE05085,45.75772,10.996119,287
SHAPE05085,45.75762,10.996305,288
SHAPE05085,45.757526,10.996506,289
SHAPE05085,45.756397,10.998874,290
SHAPE05085,45.756596,10.999019,291
SHAPE05085,45.756596,10.999019,292
SHAPE05085,45.756783,10.999158,293
SHAPE05085,45.757076,10.999373,294
SHAPE05085,45.7575,10.999882,295
SHAPE05085,45.757763,11.000238,296
SHAPE05085,45.75778,11.00026,297
SHAPE05085,45.75808,11.000598,298
SHAPE05085,45.75812,11.000644,299
SHAPE05085,45.758327,11.000869,300
SHAPE05085,45.758327,11.000869,301
SHAPE05085,45.75868,11.001249,302
SHAPE05085,45.759113,11.001735,303
SHAPE05085,45.75929,11.001929,304
SHAPE05085,45.75956,11.002218,305
SHAPE05085,45.76005,11.002682,306
SHAPE05085,45.762066,11.00465,307
SHAPE05085,45.762066,11.00465,308
SHAPE05085,45.76229,11.004869,309
SHAPE05085,45.762356,11.004931,310
SHAPE05085,45.762474,11.00508,311
SHAPE05085,45.76247,11.005135,312
SHAPE05085,45.76249,11.005233,313
SHAPE05085,45.76252,11.005291,314
SHAPE05085,45.762566,11.005328,315
SHAPE05085,45.76261,11.005342,316
SHAPE05085,45.762676,11.005325,317
SHAPE05085,45.76272,11.005284,318
SHAPE05085,45.762745,11.005236,319
SHAPE05085,45.762764,11.005178,320
SHAPE05085,45.762764,11.005091,321
SHAPE05085,45.762844,11.004924,322
SHAPE05085,45.76291,11.004859,323
SHAPE05085,45.763275,11.004541,324
SHAPE05085,45.763943,11.003715,325
SHAPE05085,45.764347,11.003222,326
SHAPE05085,45.764484,11.003057,327
SHAPE05085,45.765125,11.002046,328
SHAPE05085,45.76629,11.000772,329
SHAPE05085,45.766846,11.000194,330
SHAPE05085,45.766953,11.000134,331
SHAPE05085,45.76704,11.000111,332
SHAPE05085,45.76715,11.000861,333
SHAPE05085,45.76719,11.000762,334
SHAPE05085,45.76719,11.000762,335
SHAPE05085,45.767303,11.000457,336
SHAPE05085,45.767338,11.000328,337
SHAPE05085,45.767414,11.000071,338
SHAPE05085,45.767452,10.999767,339
SHAPE05085,45.76749,10.999316,340
SHAPE05085,45.767483,10.999207,341
SHAPE05085,45.767445,10.999105,342
SHAPE05085,45.767426,10.999083,343
SHAPE05085,45.767387,10.999032,344
SHAPE05085,45.76689,10.998552,345
SHAPE05085,45.767174,10.998576,346
SHAPE05085,45.767353,10.998549,347
SHAPE05085,45.76753,10.998544,348
SHAPE05085,45.767735,10.998625,349
SHAPE05085,45.76791,10.99879,350
SHAPE05085,45.768013,10.998926,351
SHAPE05085,45.768074,10.999147,352
SHAPE05085,45.768093,10.999437,353
SHAPE05085,45.768105,10.999716,354
SHAPE05085,45.768097,10.999908,355
SHAPE05085,45.768127,11.00003,356
SHAPE05085,45.768307,11.000409,357
SHAPE05085,45.76837,11.000522,358
SHAPE05085,45.76857,11.000707,359
SHAPE05085,45.76861,11.000733,360
SHAPE05085,45.76872,11.000808,361
SHAPE05085,45.768856,11.000893,362
SHAPE05085,45.769123,11.001058,363
SHAPE05085,45.769398,11.001239,364
SHAPE05085,45.769436,11.001215,365
SHAPE05085,45.769653,11.001192,366
SHAPE05085,45.769836,11.001204,367
SHAPE05085,45.77001,11.001214,368
SHAPE05085,45.770298,11.001222,369
SHAPE05085,45.77044,11.001238,370
SHAPE05085,45.770485,11.001244,371
SHAPE05085,45.770485,11.001244,372
SHAPE05085,45.77109,11.001312,373
SHAPE05085,45.77171,11.001588,374
SHAPE05085,45.771793,11.001615,375
SHAPE05085,45.771893,11.00163,376
SHAPE05085,45.77243,11.00164,377
SHAPE05085,45.772606,11.001644,378
SHAPE05085,45.772606,11.001644,379
SHAPE05085,45.772923,11.00165,380
SHAPE05085,45.77299,11.001655,381
SHAPE05085,45.77336,11.001685,382
SHAPE05085,45.774235,11.00173,383
SHAPE05085,45.77451,11.001769,384
SHAPE05085,45.77511,11.002031,385
SHAPE05085,45.776184,11.002344,386
SHAPE05085,45.77648,11.002398,387
SHAPE05085,45.777687,11.002451,388
SHAPE05085,45.778038,11.002518,389
SHAPE05085,45.778336,11.002647,390
SHAPE05085,45.778366,11.00266,391
SHAPE05085,45.778366,11.00266,392
SHAPE05085,45.778465,11.002703,393
SHAPE05085,45.778652,11.002814,394
SHAPE05085,45.778957,11.003024,395
SHAPE05085,45.779263,11.003304,396
SHAPE05085,45.779915,11.004217,397
SHAPE05085,45.780254,11.004554,398
SHAPE05085,45.780888,11.005216,399
SHAPE05085,45.78135,11.005721,400
SHAPE05085,45.781746,11.006111,401
SHAPE05085,45.782013,11.006335,402
SHAPE05085,45.78222,11.00651,403
SHAPE05085,45.782784,11.006866,404
SHAPE05085,45.782875,11.006947,405
SHAPE05085,45.783127,11.007173,406
SHAPE05085,45.78333,11.007378,407
SHAPE05085,45.783432,11.007567,408
SHAPE05085,45.783634,11.007949,409
SHAPE05085,45.783863,11.008304,410
SHAPE05085,45.785614,11.010647,411
SHAPE05085,45.78566,11.010701,412
SHAPE05085,45.78598,11.010975,413
SHAPE05085,45.786263,11.011189,414
SHAPE05085,45.786686,11.011527,415
SHAPE05085,45.786797,11.011641,416
SHAPE05085,45.78714,11.012103,417
SHAPE05085,45.78714,11.012103,418
SHAPE05085,45.78751,11.012551,419
SHAPE05085,45.787758,11.012779,420
SHAPE05085,45.788338,11.01309,421
SHAPE05085,45.789196,11.013523,422
SHAPE05085,45.78942,11.013618,423
SHAPE05085,45.79039,11.013833,424
SHAPE05085,45.790817,11.014004,425
SHAPE05085,45.79178,11.014436,426
SHAPE05085,45.792213,11.014633,427
SHAPE05085,45.79255,11.01474,428
SHAPE05085,45.793427,11.014944,429
SHAPE05085,45.79348,11.014958,430
SHAPE05085,45.79414,11.015147,431
SHAPE05085,45.794773,11.015395,432
SHAPE05085,45.79505,11.015513,433
SHAPE05085,45.795227,11.015567,434
SHAPE05085,45.795757,11.015572,435
SHAPE05085,45.7963,11.01556,436
SHAPE05085,45.796978,11.015443,437
SHAPE05085,45.797184,11.015431,438
SHAPE05085,45.797348,11.015427,439
SHAPE05085,45.797367,11.015427,440
SHAPE05085,45.797367,11.015427,441
SHAPE05085,45.797462,11.015424,442
SHAPE05085,45.797813,11.015422,443
SHAPE05085,45.79793,11.015421,444
SHAPE05085,45.798367,11.01546,445
SHAPE05085,45.79857,11.015445,446
SHAPE05085,45.798775,11.015409,447
SHAPE05085,45.798965,11.015353,448
SHAPE05085,45.799305,11.015208,449
SHAPE05085,45.799488,11.015109,450
SHAPE05085,45.799633,11.014996,451
SHAPE05085,45.799793,11.01483,452
SHAPE05085,45.8002,11.014394,453
SHAPE05085,45.800606,11.014089,454
SHAPE05085,45.801723,11.013247,455
SHAPE05085,45.80237,11.012877,456
SHAPE05085,45.803055,11.012676,457
SHAPE05085,45.803288,11.012609,458
SHAPE05085,45.80348,11.01255,459
SHAPE05085,45.80369,11.012413,460
SHAPE05085,45.803917,11.012205,461
SHAPE05085,45.804165,11.011975,462
SHAPE05085,45.80433,11.011892,463
SHAPE05085,45.804424,11.011856,464
SHAPE05085,45.804577,11.011827,465
SHAPE05085,45.80463,11.011831,466
SHAPE05085,45.804764,11.011876,467
SHAPE05085,45.80489,11.01197,468
SHAPE05085,45.804928,11.012007,469
SHAPE05085,45.805195,11.012279,470
SHAPE05085,45.80531,11.012336,471
SHAPE05085,45.805428,11.012369,472
SHAPE05085,45.80547,11.012373,473
SHAPE05085,45.805534,11.012378,474
SHAPE05085,45.805645,11.01236,475
SHAPE05085,45.805763,11.012305,476
SHAPE05085,45.80587,11.01225,477
SHAPE05085,45.806084,11.012095,478
SHAPE05085,45.80621,11.011962,479
SHAPE05085,45.80639,11.011729,480
SHAPE05085,45.80657,11.011475,481
SHAPE05085,45.806824,11.01123,482
SHAPE05085,45.806908,11.011159,483
SHAPE05085,45.806828,11.010969,484
SHAPE05085,45.8068,11.010805,485
SHAPE05085,45.807156,11.009837,486
SHAPE05085,45.80712,11.009871,487
SHAPE05085,45.80712,11.009871,488
SHAPE05085,45.807156,11.009837,489
SHAPE05085,45.807213,11.009728,490
SHAPE05085,45.807217,11.009722,491
SHAPE05085,45.80725,11.009673,492
SHAPE05085,45.80737,11.009528,493
SHAPE05085,45.807507,11.009397,494
SHAPE05085,45.807693,11.009258,495
SHAPE05085,45.807907,11.009146,496
SHAPE05085,45.808384,11.00896,497
SHAPE05085,45.808556,11.008945,498
SHAPE05085,45.808884,11.008944,499
SHAPE05085,45.809185,11.008782,500
SHAPE05085,45.809185,11.008782,501
SHAPE05085,45.80931,11.008714,502
SHAPE05085,45.809727,11.00851,503
SHAPE05085,45.80979,11.008475,504
SHAPE05085,45.809944,11.00841,505
SHAPE05085,45.81005,11.008364,506
SHAPE05085,45.810123,11.008338,507
SHAPE05085,45.8102,11.008344,508
SHAPE05085,45.810253,11.008386,509
SHAPE05085,45.811752,11.008739,510
SHAPE05085,45.812004,11.008756,511
SHAPE05085,45.81237,11.008727,512
SHAPE05085,45.812958,11.008599,513
SHAPE05085,45.813145,11.008515,514
SHAPE05085,45.81343,11.008393,515
SHAPE05085,45.81352,11.008345,516
SHAPE05085,45.81352,11.008345,517
SHAPE05085,45.813755,11.008211,518
SHAPE05085,45.814056,11.008052,519
SHAPE05085,45.815,11.007504,520
SHAPE05085,45.815033,11.007485,521
SHAPE05085,45.81576,11.00705,522
SHAPE05085,45.81596,11.006886,523
SHAPE05085,45.816067,11.006805,524
SHAPE05085,45.8163,11.006493,525
SHAPE05085,45.816433,11.006139,526
SHAPE05085,45.816547,11.005891,527
SHAPE05085,45.81667,11.005674,528
SHAPE05085,45.81694,11.005271,529
SHAPE05085,45.817204,11.004871,530
SHAPE05085,45.817413,11.004528,531
SHAPE05085,45.81755,11.004291,532
SHAPE05085,45.81764,11.004069,533
SHAPE05085,45.81767,11.003951,534
SHAPE05085,45.817673,11.003939,535
SHAPE05085,45.817673,11.003939,536
SHAPE05085,45.817703,11.003865,537
SHAPE05085,45.817924,11.003448,538
SHAPE05085,45.817993,11.003292,539
SHAPE05085,45.818172,11.002819,540
SHAPE05085,45.81843,11.002083,541
SHAPE05085,45.818756,11.001071,542
SHAPE05085,45.818848,11.000833,543
SHAPE05085,45.819138,11.000162,544
SHAPE05085,45.819138,11.000162,545
SHAPE05085,45.81915,11.000131,546
SHAPE05085,45.819424,10.999532,547
SHAPE05085,45.81949,10.99943,548
SHAPE05085,45.819565,10.999349,549
SHAPE05085,45.81963,10.999284,550
SHAPE05085,45.81969,10.999243,551
SHAPE05085,45.819786,10.99918,552
SHAPE05085,45.819828,10.99916,553
SHAPE05085,45.820057,10.999065,554
SHAPE05085,45.82024,10.998961,555
SHAPE05085,45.820484,10.998784,556
SHAPE05085,45.820923,10.998459,557
SHAPE05085,45.821,10.998407,558
SHAPE05085,45.82121,10.998264,559
SHAPE05085,45.821327,10.998191,560
SHAPE05085,45.821426,10.998147,561
SHAPE05085,45.82156,10.9981,562
SHAPE05085,45.82161,10.998089,563
SHAPE05085,45.821686,10.998083,564
SHAPE05085,45.82189,10.998098,565
SHAPE05085,45.82212,10.998123,566
SHAPE05085,45.822247,10.998142,567
SHAPE05085,45.82236,10.998146,568
SHAPE05085,45.82269,10.998188,569
SHAPE05085,45.822857,10.998228,570
SHAPE05085,45.822926,10.998245,571
SHAPE05085,45.823055,10.998281,572
SHAPE05085,45.8231,10.998297,573
SHAPE05085,45.8231,10.998297,574
SHAPE05085,45.823353,10.998377,575
SHAPE05085,45.823524,10.998442,576
SHAPE05085,45.823727,10.998533,577
SHAPE05085,45.82399,10.998645,578
SHAPE05085,45.824062,10.998671,579
SHAPE05085,45.824196,10.998713,580
SHAPE05085,45.824406,10.998763,581
SHAPE05085,45.82485,10.998873,582
SHAPE05085,45.825134,10.998933,583
SHAPE05085,45.825176,10.998946,584
SHAPE05085,45.825226,10.998976,585
SHAPE05085,45.825325,10.999042,586
SHAPE05085,45.825558,10.999217,587
SHAPE05085,45.825794,10.999394,588
SHAPE05085,45.82586,10.999443,589
SHAPE05085,45.826046,10.999589,590
SHAPE05085,45.826115,10.999626,591
SHAPE05085,45.8263,10.999688,592
SHAPE05085,45.826534,10.999741,593
SHAPE05085,45.82694,10.999788,594
SHAPE05085,45.827152,10.999806,595
SHAPE05085,45.827206,10.999808,596
SHAPE05085,45.827282,10.999799,597
SHAPE05085,45.827385,10.99978,598
SHAPE05085,45.827496,10.999746,599
SHAPE05085,45.827724,10.999701,600
SHAPE05085,45.827953,10.99966,601
SHAPE05085,45.8283,10.999665,602
SHAPE05085,45.828686,10.999649,603
SHAPE05085,45.829266,10.999524,604
SHAPE05085,45.830307,10.999295,605
SHAPE05085,45.83156,10.999073,606
SHAPE05085,45.831974,10.99899,607
SHAPE05085,45.832317,10.998928,608
SHAPE05085,45.832527,10.998866,609
SHAPE05085,45.83281,10.998731,610
SHAPE05085,45.8338,10.9983,611
SHAPE05085,45.83454,10.998055,612
SHAPE05085,45.835033,10.997893,613
SHAPE05085,45.83517,10.99786,614
SHAPE05085,45.83529,10.997834,615
SHAPE05085,45.83548,10.997829,616
SHAPE05085,45.835667,10.997842,617
SHAPE05085,45.83595,10.997876,618
SHAPE05085,45.836285,10.997931,619
SHAPE05085,45.836407,10.997945,620
SHAPE05085,45.836514,10.997943,621
SHAPE05085,45.836704,10.997894,622
SHAPE05085,45.837128,10.997782,623
SHAPE05085,45.837147,10.997776,624
SHAPE05085,45.837345,10.997706,625
SHAPE05085,45.83753,10.997621,626
SHAPE05085,45.83775,10.997511,627
SHAPE05085,45.837868,10.997444,628
SHAPE05085,45.838673,10.997015,629
SHAPE05085,45.83901,10.996833,630
SHAPE05085,45.83935,10.996645,631
SHAPE05085,45.840088,10.996268,632
SHAPE05085,45.840343,10.996114,633
SHAPE05085,45.84055,10.99599,634
SHAPE05085,45.84074,10.995857,635
SHAPE05085,45.84106,10.995593,636
SHAPE05085,45.84127,10.995397,637
SHAPE05085,45.84144,10.995225,638
SHAPE05085,45.841732,10.994884,639
SHAPE05085,45.84176,10.994848,640
SHAPE05085,45.842022,10.994506,641
SHAPE05085,45.842354,10.993979,642
SHAPE05085,45.842453,10.993839,643
SHAPE05085,45.842678,10.99352,644
SHAPE05085,45.842712,10.993469,645
SHAPE05085,45.84281,10.99332,646
SHAPE05085,45.842854,10.99325,647
SHAPE05085,45.84298,10.993118,648
SHAPE05085,45.843002,10.9931,649
SHAPE05085,45.843033,10.993088,650
SHAPE05085,45.843117,10.993046,651
SHAPE05085,45.84316,10.993057,652
SHAPE05085,45.843212,10.993048,653
SHAPE05085,45.84326,10.993014,654
SHAPE05085,45.843304,10.992961,655
SHAPE05085,45.84333,10.992893,656
SHAPE05085,45.843346,10.992816,657
SHAPE05085,45.84334,10.992737,658
SHAPE05085,45.84335,10.992651,659
SHAPE05085,45.84336,10.992598,660
SHAPE05085,45.843426,10.99243,661
SHAPE05085,45.843555,10.992206,662
SHAPE05085,45.843937,10.991635,663
SHAPE05085,45.844196,10.991239,664
SHAPE05085,45.844425,10.990894,665
SHAPE05085,45.84459,10.990582,666
SHAPE05085,45.844753,10.99022,667
SHAPE05085,45.844757,10.990204,668
SHAPE05085,45.844776,10.990156,669
SHAPE05085,45.844875,10.989925,670
SHAPE05085,45.844906,10.989853,671
SHAPE05085,45.844936,10.989765,672
SHAPE05085,45.84502,10.989548,673
SHAPE05085,45.845074,10.989428,674
SHAPE05085,45.845257,10.988942,675
SHAPE05085,45.845467,10.988412,676
SHAPE05085,45.845917,10.987309,677
SHAPE05085,45.845985,10.987145,678
SHAPE05085,45.846184,10.98665,679
SHAPE05085,45.846264,10.986453,680
SHAPE05085,45.846466,10.985961,681
SHAPE05085,45.846542,10.985777,682
SHAPE05085,45.846836,10.985016,683
SHAPE05085,45.8469,10.98488,684
SHAPE05085,45.846916,10.984849,685
SHAPE05085,45.8471,10.984509,686
SHAPE05085,45.84717,10.984396,687
SHAPE05085,45.847317,10.984201,688
SHAPE05085,45.847363,10.984138,689
SHAPE05085,45.847473,10.984024,690
SHAPE05085,45.847496,10.984062,691
SHAPE05085,45.84753,10.984088,692
SHAPE05085,45.847565,10.984097,693
SHAPE05085,45.847603,10.984091,694
SHAPE05085,45.847633,10.984068,695
SHAPE05085,45.847664,10.98403,696
SHAPE05085,45.84768,10.98398,697
SHAPE05085,45.847687,10.983925,698
SHAPE05085,45.84768,10.983871,699
SHAPE05085,45.84766,10.983822,700
SHAPE05085,45.8482,10.983236,701
SHAPE05085,45.848537,10.982887,702
SHAPE05085,45.848537,10.982887,703
SHAPE05085,45.84878,10.982635,704
SHAPE05085,45.849045,10.982349,705
SHAPE05085,45.84933,10.982007,706
SHAPE05085,45.84951,10.981735,707
SHAPE05085,45.84958,10.981626,708
SHAPE05085,45.84995,10.98103,709
SHAPE05085,45.850063,10.980844,710
SHAPE05085,45.85035,10.980384,711
SHAPE05085,45.85043,10.980251,712
SHAPE05085,45.850777,10.979698,713
SHAPE05085,45.851135,10.979122,714
SHAPE05085,45.851345,10.978909,715
SHAPE05085,45.851448,10.978871,716
SHAPE05085,45.851578,10.978865,717
SHAPE05085,45.851612,10.978929,718
SHAPE05085,45.851635,10.97897,719
SHAPE05085,45.851635,10.97897,720
SHAPE05085,45.851696,10.979068,721
SHAPE05085,45.85172,10.979114,722
SHAPE05085,45.851776,10.979195,723
SHAPE05085,45.851795,10.979223,724
SHAPE05085,45.851864,10.979337,725
SHAPE05085,45.851917,10.979406,726
SHAPE05085,45.851944,10.979437,727
SHAPE05085,45.85198,10.979467,728
SHAPE05085,45.852016,10.979497,729
SHAPE05085,45.852165,10.979592,730
SHAPE05085,45.85222,10.97963,731
SHAPE05085,45.852486,10.979788,732
SHAPE05085,45.85251,10.979799,733
SHAPE05085,45.852722,10.979916,734
SHAPE05085,45.85275,10.979929,735
SHAPE05085,45.852905,10.980041,736
SHAPE05085,45.853,10.980123,737
SHAPE05085,45.853085,10.980225,738
SHAPE05085,45.853165,10.980339,739
SHAPE05085,45.85321,10.980436,740
SHAPE05085,45.85326,10.980552,741
SHAPE05085,45.85347,10.981087,742
SHAPE05085,45.853683,10.981653,743
SHAPE05085,45.85369,10.981676,744
SHAPE05085,45.853706,10.981713,745
SHAPE05085,45.85378,10.981897,746
SHAPE05085,45.853806,10.981962,747
SHAPE05085,45.85389,10.982208,748
SHAPE05085,45.853947,10.982411,749
SHAPE05085,45.853985,10.982592,750
SHAPE05085,45.854034,10.982833,751
SHAPE05085,45.85409,10.983182,752
SHAPE05085,45.854103,10.983257,753
SHAPE05085,45.854137,10.983513,754
SHAPE05085,45.854168,10.983763,755
SHAPE05085,45.85421,10.984131,756
SHAPE05085,45.854324,10.98501,757
SHAPE05085,45.854393,10.985558,758
SHAPE05085,45.85447,10.986103,759
SHAPE05085,45.854504,10.986365,760
SHAPE05085,45.85457,10.986648,761
SHAPE05085,45.85458,10.986687,762
SHAPE05085,45.854664,10.986967,763
SHAPE05085,45.854748,10.987181,764
SHAPE05085,45.854813,10.987312,765
SHAPE05085,45.854893,10.98746,766
SHAPE05085,45.85516,10.987913,767
SHAPE05085,45.85539,10.988312,768
SHAPE05085,45.855522,10.988528,769
SHAPE05085,45.85554,10.988558,770
SHAPE05085,45.85559,10.988619,771
SHAPE05085,45.855614,10.988648,772
SHAPE05085,45.855637,10.988674,773
SHAPE05085,45.855705,10.988755,774
SHAPE05085,45.85575,10.988801,775
SHAPE05085,45.855797,10.988846,776
SHAPE05085,45.855923,10.988946,777
SHAPE05085,45.856052,10.989032,778
SHAPE05085,45.856346,10.989182,779
SHAPE05085,45.8566,10.989306,780
SHAPE05085,45.856632,10.989326,781
SHAPE05085,45.856945,10.989473,782
SHAPE05085,45.857094,10.989545,783
SHAPE05085,45.857136,10.989562,784
SHAPE05085,45.858765,10.990515,785
SHAPE05085,45.858788,10.990528,786
SHAPE05085,45.858788,10.990528,787
SHAPE05085,45.859047,10.990681,788
SHAPE05085,45.859882,10.991186,789
SHAPE05085,45.860146,10.991433,790
SHAPE05085,45.860188,10.991475,791
SHAPE05085,45.860455,10.991934,792
SHAPE05085,45.86103,10.993091,793
SHAPE05085,45.86109,10.993185,794
SHAPE05085,45.86112,10.993228,795
SHAPE05085,45.86115,10.993264,796
SHAPE05085,45.861248,10.993359,797
SHAPE05085,45.861374,10.993442,798
SHAPE05085,45.861435,10.993467,799
SHAPE05085,45.861454,10.993475,800
SHAPE05085,45.861534,10.993492,801
SHAPE05085,45.861805,10.993526,802
SHAPE05085,45.8619,10.993539,803
SHAPE05085,45.862,10.993566,804
SHAPE05085,45.86211,10.99361,805
SHAPE05085,45.86223,10.993675,806
SHAPE05085,45.86233,10.993752,807
SHAPE05085,45.86242,10.993843,808
SHAPE05085,45.86294,10.994555,809
SHAPE05085,45.863445,10.995214,810
SHAPE05085,45.863575,10.995526,811
SHAPE05085,45.86362,10.995779,812
SHAPE05085,45.86361,10.996001,813
SHAPE05085,45.86359,10.996122,814
SHAPE05085,45.863564,10.996232,815
SHAPE05085,45.863453,10.996586,816
SHAPE05085,45.863174,10.997345,817
SHAPE05085,45.863094,10.997275,818
SHAPE05085,45.863068,10.997247,819
SHAPE05085,45.863068,10.997247,820
SHAPE05085,45.863094,10.997275,821
SHAPE05085,45.863174,10.997345,822
SHAPE05085,45.86315,10.99741,823
SHAPE05085,45.86313,10.997467,824
SHAPE05085,45.862778,10.998383,825
SHAPE05085,45.862762,10.998434,826
SHAPE05085,45.86243,10.999344,827
SHAPE05085,45.86232,10.999634,828
SHAPE05085,45.862198,10.99994,829
SHAPE05085,45.86216,11.000036,830
SHAPE05085,45.862106,11.000177,831
SHAPE05085,45.86192,11.000616,832
SHAPE05085,45.861893,11.00068,833
SHAPE05085,45.86185,11.000662,834
SHAPE05085,45.861774,11.000638,835
SHAPE05085,45.861774,11.000638,836
SHAPE05085,45.86185,11.000662,837
SHAPE05085,45.861893,11.00068,838
SHAPE05085,45.861847,11.000805,839
SHAPE05085,45.861813,11.000912,840
SHAPE05085,45.861675,11.001422,841
SHAPE05085,45.86166,11.001488,842
SHAPE05085,45.861652,11.001554,843
SHAPE05085,45.861637,11.001611,844
SHAPE05085,45.861633,11.00162,845
SHAPE05085,45.8616,11.001727,846
SHAPE05085,45.861572,11.001847,847
SHAPE05085,45.861557,11.001875,848
SHAPE05085,45.861538,11.001904,849
SHAPE05085,45.861515,11.001972,850
SHAPE05085,45.86151,11.002048,851
SHAPE05085,45.86153,11.002157,852
SHAPE05085,45.86155,11.002187,853
SHAPE05085,45.861588,11.002237,854
SHAPE05085,45.861637,11.002267,855
SHAPE05085,45.86169,11.002274,856
SHAPE05085,45.861744,11.002255,857
SHAPE05085,45.8619,11.002296,858
SHAPE05085,45.861908,11.002301,859
SHAPE05085,45.862057,11.002366,860
SHAPE05085,45.8634,11.003058,861
SHAPE05085,45.863567,11.003156,862
SHAPE05085,45.863724,11.003276,863
SHAPE05085,45.86388,11.003442,864
SHAPE05085,45.86409,11.003729,865
SHAPE05085,45.86439,11.004167,866
SHAPE05085,45.864586,11.004451,867
SHAPE05085,45.865067,11.005326,868
SHAPE05085,45.865467,11.006092,869
SHAPE05085,45.865643,11.006384,870
SHAPE05085,45.865707,11.00649,871
SHAPE05085,45.865963,11.006845,872
SHAPE05085,45.866074,11.007077,873
SHAPE05085,45.866093,11.007155,874
SHAPE05085,45.866096,11.00722,875
SHAPE05085,45.86609,11.00728,876
SHAPE05085,45.866066,11.007359,877
SHAPE05085,45.866024,11.007453,878
SHAPE05085,45.866005,11.007476,879
SHAPE05085,45.86595,11.007536,880
SHAPE05085,45.86589,11.007678,881
SHAPE05085,45.865868,11.00776,882
SHAPE05085,45.86586,11.007823,883
SHAPE05085,45.865864,11.007944,884
SHAPE05085,45.86589,11.008053,885
SHAPE05085,45.865894,11.008163,886
SHAPE05085,45.86588,11.008245,887
SHAPE05085,45.86581,11.008428,888
SHAPE05085,45.865692,11.008611,889
SHAPE05085,45.86561,11.00876,890
SHAPE05085,45.865574,11.008835,891
SHAPE05085,45.86555,11.00889,892
SHAPE05085,45.865543,11.008914,893
SHAPE05085,45.865498,11.009045,894
SHAPE05085,45.86544,11.00927,895
SHAPE05085,45.86543,11.009632,896
SHAPE05085,45.86537,11.011107,897
SHAPE05085,45.86535,11.011645,898
SHAPE05085,45.865253,11.012204,899
SHAPE05085,45.865154,11.012623,900
SHAPE05085,45.86504,11.013023,901
SHAPE05085,45.864815,11.013744,902
SHAPE05085,45.86449,11.014865,903
SHAPE05085,45.86439,11.015188,904
SHAPE05085,45.864162,11.015993,905
SHAPE05085,45.864132,11.016131,906
SHAPE05085,45.864124,11.01628,907
SHAPE05085,45.864113,11.016457,908
SHAPE05085,45.864124,11.016631,909
SHAPE05085,45.864166,11.01687,910
SHAPE05085,45.86422,11.017044,911
SHAPE05085,45.864315,11.017219,912
SHAPE05085,45.864384,11.017343,913
SHAPE05085,45.864468,11.017445,914
SHAPE05085,45.86457,11.017558,915
SHAPE05085,45.86511,11.018156,916
SHAPE05085,45.865376,11.018435,917
SHAPE05085,45.865376,11.018435,918
SHAPE05085,45.865788,11.018863,919
SHAPE05085,45.866043,11.019122,920
SHAPE05085,45.866093,11.019175,921
SHAPE05085,45.86679,11.019886,922
SHAPE05085,45.866955,11.020056,923
SHAPE05085,45.867336,11.02042,924
SHAPE05085,45.867554,11.020578,925
SHAPE05085,45.86776,11.020711,926
SHAPE05085,45.86817,11.020889,927
SHAPE05085,45.86836,11.020967,928
SHAPE05085,45.86859,11.020967,929
SHAPE05085,45.868866,11.020936,930
SHAPE05085,45.869717,11.020898,931
SHAPE05085,45.871403,11.020815,932
SHAPE05085,45.871593,11.020806,933
SHAPE05085,45.871735,11.020787,934
SHAPE05085,45.871735,11.020787,935
SHAPE05085,45.87175,11.020785,936
SHAPE05085,45.87193,11.020796,937
SHAPE05085,45.87197,11.020797,938
SHAPE05085,45.87202,11.020797,939
SHAPE05085,45.87206,11.020797,940
SHAPE05085,45.872086,11.020802,941
SHAPE05085,45.87212,11.020818,942
SHAPE05085,45.872154,11.020832,943
SHAPE05085,45.872185,11.020853,944
SHAPE05085,45.87223,11.020894,945
SHAPE05085,45.87224,11.020914,946
SHAPE05085,45.872284,11.020976,947
SHAPE05085,45.87234,11.021017,948
SHAPE05085,45.872402,11.021033,949
SHAPE05085,45.87252,11.021163,950
SHAPE05085,45.87254,11.021189,951
SHAPE05085,45.87256,11.021227,952
SHAPE05085,45.872646,11.021494,953
SHAPE05085,45.872684,11.021716,954
SHAPE05085,45.872715,11.021965,955
SHAPE05085,45.872734,11.022193,956
SHAPE05085,45.872746,11.022463,957
SHAPE05085,45.87275,11.023262,958
SHAPE05085,45.87276,11.02427,959
SHAPE05085,45.87276,11.02427,960
SHAPE05085,45.87276,11.024456,961
SHAPE05085,45.872776,11.02559,962
SHAPE05085,45.872784,11.026323,963
SHAPE05085,45.872795,11.027532,964
SHAPE05085,45.872818,11.028777,965
SHAPE05085,45.872826,11.028955,966
SHAPE05085,45.872803,11.029015,967
SHAPE05085,45.872795,11.029024,968
SHAPE05085,45.87279,11.029036,969
SHAPE05085,45.872787,11.029048,970
SHAPE05085,45.872787,11.029061,971
SHAPE05085,45.872787,11.029074,972
SHAPE05085,45.87279,11.029086,973
SHAPE05085,45.872795,11.029095,974
SHAPE05085,45.8728,11.029102,975
SHAPE05085,45.872807,11.02911,976
SHAPE05085,45.87281,11.029115,977
SHAPE05085,45.872818,11.029118,978
SHAPE05085,45.87283,11.029119,979
SHAPE05085,45.872837,11.029117,980
SHAPE05085,45.872845,11.029114,981
SHAPE05085,45.87285,11.029108,982
SHAPE05085,45.872856,11.0291,983
SHAPE05085,45.872894,11.029075,984
SHAPE05085,45.872913,11.029084,985
SHAPE05085,45.87329,11.029381,986
SHAPE05085,45.87339,11.029454,987
SHAPE05085,45.87424,11.030052,988
SHAPE05085,45.874332,11.030119,989
SHAPE05085,45.874413,11.030205,990
SHAPE05085,45.87444,11.030234,991
SHAPE05085,45.875553,11.031437,992
SHAPE05085,45.87581,11.031586,993
SHAPE05085,45.8759,11.031615,994
SHAPE05085,45.87588,11.031777,995
SHAPE05085,45.875862,11.031912,996
SHAPE05085,45.87592,11.031922,997
SHAPE05085,45.87617,11.03196,998
SHAPE05085,45.87617,11.03196,999
SHAPE05085,45.87649,11.032007,1000
SHAPE05085,45.876617,11.032024,1001
SHAPE05085,45.87685,11.032142,1002
SHAPE05085,45.87692,11.032171,1003
SHAPE05085,45.876938,11.032214,1004
SHAPE05085,45.87696,11.032247,1005
SHAPE05085,45.87699,11.032267,1006
SHAPE05085,45.877026,11.032272,1007
SHAPE05085,45.87722,11.032428,1008
SHAPE05085,45.877453,11.032681,1009
SHAPE05085,45.877754,11.033023,1010
SHAPE05085,45.87778,11.033051,1011
SHAPE05085,45.87784,11.033154,1012
SHAPE05085,45.877926,11.033197,1013
SHAPE05085,45.87863,11.033998,1014
SHAPE05085,45.87899,11.034382,1015
SHAPE05085,45.879025,11.03442,1016
SHAPE05085,45.879402,11.034791,1017
SHAPE05085,45.879604,11.034999,1018
SHAPE05085,45.88015,11.035599,1019
SHAPE05085,45.880596,11.036201,1020
SHAPE05085,45.88071,11.036379,1021
SHAPE05085,45.880787,11.036495,1022
SHAPE05085,45.881012,11.036842,1023
SHAPE05085,45.881077,11.036938,1024
SHAPE05085,45.88133,11.037303,1025
SHAPE05085,45.8815,11.037558,1026
SHAPE05085,45.881985,11.038303,1027
SHAPE05085,45.881985,11.038303,1028
SHAPE05085,45.882126,11.038518,1029
SHAPE05085,45.882298,11.038771,1030
SHAPE05085,45.88234,11.038833,1031
SHAPE05085,45.88233,11.038869,1032
SHAPE05085,45.88234,11.038905,1033
SHAPE05085,45.88236,11.038933,1034
SHAPE05085,45.88238,11.038944,1035
SHAPE05085,45.88241,11.038937,1036
SHAPE05085,45.88243,11.038905,1037
SHAPE05085,45.882435,11.038861,1038
SHAPE05085,45.882423,11.03882,1039
SHAPE05085,45.882507,11.038768,1040
SHAPE05085,45.88297,11.038688,1041
SHAPE05085,45.88352,11.038655,1042
SHAPE05085,45.883636,11.038642,1043
SHAPE05085,45.883694,11.038605,1044
SHAPE05085,45.883873,11.038494,1045
SHAPE05085,45.88423,11.038257,1046
SHAPE05085,45.884274,11.038236,1047
SHAPE05085,45.8843,11.03822,1048
SHAPE05085,45.88452,11.038074,1049
SHAPE05085,45.884563,11.038034,1050
SHAPE05085,45.884624,11.037994,1051
SHAPE05085,45.88473,11.037926,1052
SHAPE05085,45.88497,11.037766,1053
SHAPE05085,45.885067,11.037703,1054
SHAPE05085,45.885067,11.037703,1055
SHAPE05085,45.88532,11.037539,1056
SHAPE05085,45.885666,11.037284,1057
SHAPE05085,45.885986,11.037107,1058
SHAPE05085,45.88627,11.037002,1059
SHAPE05085,45.88701,11.036858,1060
SHAPE05085,45.887077,11.036849,1061
SHAPE05085,45.887074,11.036718,1062
SHAPE05085,45.887066,11.036634,1063
SHAPE05085,45.88706,11.03642,1064
SHAPE05085,45.88705,11.036108,1065
SHAPE05085,45.887047,11.035899,1066
SHAPE05085,45.887062,11.035684,1067
SHAPE05085,45.887074,11.035437,1068
SHAPE05085,45.88709,11.035419,1069
SHAPE05085,45.887104,11.035399,1070
SHAPE05085,45.88712,11.035376,1071
SHAPE05085,45.887135,11.035323,1072
SHAPE05085,45.887142,11.03529,1073
SHAPE05085,45.887142,11.035251,1074
SHAPE05085,45.88713,11.035191,1075
SHAPE05085,45.887146,11.034952,1076
SHAPE05085,45.887154,11.034903,1077
SHAPE05085,45.887226,11.034539,1078
SHAPE05085,45.887226,11.034539,1079
SHAPE05085,45.887154,11.034903,1080
SHAPE05085,45.887146,11.034952,1081
SHAPE05085,45.887096,11.035118,1082
SHAPE05085,45.887062,11.035086,1083
SHAPE05085,45.88702,11.035069,1084
SHAPE05085,45.886986,11.03507,1085
SHAPE05085,45.886932,11.035097,1086
SHAPE05085,45.88686,11.035062,1087
SHAPE05085,45.886784,11.034983,1088
SHAPE05085,45.886772,11.034801,1089
SHAPE05085,45.88671,11.034412,1090
SHAPE05085,45.886673,11.034125,1091
SHAPE05085,45.88666,11.033973,1092
SHAPE05085,45.88666,11.03396,1093
SHAPE05085,45.88666,11.03391,1094
SHAPE05085,45.88666,11.033834,1095
SHAPE05085,45.886665,11.033736,1096
SHAPE05085,45.886665,11.033647,1097
SHAPE05085,45.88668,11.033449,1098
SHAPE05085,45.88669,11.033372,1099
SHAPE05085,45.886696,11.033302,1100
SHAPE05085,45.886715,11.033268,1101
SHAPE05085,45.886726,11.033226,1102
SHAPE05085,45.886726,11.033181,1103
SHAPE05085,45.886784,11.033154,1104
SHAPE05085,45.886818,11.033149,1105
SHAPE05085,45.886894,11.033157,1106
SHAPE05085,45.88738,11.033216,1107
SHAPE05085,45.887596,11.033259,1108
SHAPE05085,45.887833,11.033342,1109
SHAPE05085,45.88808,11.033437,1110
SHAPE05085,45.888325,11.033536,1111
SHAPE05085,45.88869,11.033694,1112
SHAPE05085,45.889263,11.033818,1113
SHAPE05085,45.889427,11.033857,1114
SHAPE05085,45.889984,11.033973,1115
SHAPE05085,45.890423,11.034215,1116
SHAPE05085,45.890533,11.034298,1117
SHAPE05085,45.890583,11.034336,1118
SHAPE05085,45.890636,11.034385,1119
SHAPE05085,45.890682,11.034444,1120
SHAPE05085,45.8907,11.034469,1121
SHAPE05085,45.890724,11.034527,1122
SHAPE05085,45.890736,11.034587,1123
SHAPE05085,45.890762,11.034714,1124
SHAPE05085,45.89077,11.034789,1125
SHAPE05085,45.89079,11.034861,1126
SHAPE05085,45.89082,11.034921,1127
SHAPE05085,45.89086,11.034966,1128
SHAPE05085,45.89091,11.034992,1129
SHAPE05085,45.89096,11.034999,1130
SHAPE05085,45.89101,11.034986,1131
SHAPE05085,45.891056,11.034954,1132
SHAPE05085,45.89109,11.034911,1133
SHAPE05085,45.891117,11.034858,1134
SHAPE05085,45.891136,11.034796,1135
SHAPE05085,45.891144,11.034731,1136
SHAPE05085,45.891132,11.03464,1137
SHAPE05085,45.8911,11.034559,1138
SHAPE05085,45.891052,11.034497,1139
SHAPE05085,45.89103,11.034477,1140
SHAPE05085,45.891,11.034464,1141
SHAPE05085,45.89097,11.034457,1142
SHAPE05085,45.890923,11.03446,1143
SHAPE05085,45.890873,11.03448,1144
SHAPE05085,45.890797,11.034415,1145
SHAPE05085,45.890747,11.034375,1146
SHAPE05085,45.89073,11.034368,1147
SHAPE05085,45.890614,11.034236,1148
SHAPE05085,45.890522,11.03416,1149
SHAPE05085,45.89045,11.034108,1150
SHAPE05085,45.890385,11.034075,1151
SHAPE05085,45.890244,11.034032,1152
SHAPE05085,45.890244,11.034032,1153
SHAPE05085,45.890026,11.033966,1154
SHAPE05085,45.889984,11.033973,1155
SHAPE05085,45.890423,11.034215,1156
SHAPE05085,45.890533,11.034298,1157
SHAPE05085,45.890583,11.034336,1158
SHAPE05085,45.890636,11.034385,1159
SHAPE05085,45.890682,11.034444,1160
SHAPE05085,45.8907,11.034469,1161
SHAPE05085,45.890724,11.034527,1162
SHAPE05085,45.890736,11.034587,1163
SHAPE05085,45.890762,11.034714,1164
SHAPE05085,45.89077,11.034789,1165
SHAPE05085,45.89079,11.034861,1166
SHAPE05085,45.89082,11.034921,1167
SHAPE05085,45.89086,11.034966,1168
SHAPE05085,45.89091,11.035111,1169
SHAPE05085,45.89097,11.035336,1170
SHAPE05085,45.890965,11.035457,1171
SHAPE05085,45.890965,11.035538,1172
SHAPE05085,45.890965,11.036715,1173
SHAPE05085,45.890957,11.03744,1174
SHAPE05085,45.890957,11.037501,1175
SHAPE05085,45.890957,11.03755,1176
SHAPE05085,45.890945,11.038918,1177
SHAPE05085,45.890945,11.039011,1178
SHAPE05085,45.890945,11.039133,1179
SHAPE05085,45.890938,11.039775,1180
SHAPE05085,45.890938,11.039842,1181
SHAPE05085,45.890938,11.039871,1182
SHAPE05085,45.891026,11.03989,1183
SHAPE05085,45.89116,11.039919,1184
SHAPE05109,45.851547,10.978811,1
SHAPE05109,45.851513,10.97875,2
SHAPE05109,45.85144,10.978605,3
SHAPE05109,45.85141,10.978699,4
SHAPE05109,45.851135,10.979122,5
SHAPE05109,45.850777,10.979698,6
SHAPE05109,45.85043,10.980251,7
SHAPE05109,45.85035,10.980384,8
SHAPE05109,45.850063,10.980844,9
SHAPE05109,45.84995,10.98103,10
SHAPE05109,45.84958,10.981626,11
SHAPE05109,45.84951,10.981735,12
SHAPE05109,45.84933,10.982007,13
SHAPE05109,45.849045,10.982349,14
SHAPE05109,45.84878,10.982635,15
SHAPE05109,45.848537,10.982887,16
SHAPE05109,45.848537,10.982887,17
SHAPE05109,45.8482,10.983236,18
SHAPE05109,45.84766,10.983822,19
SHAPE05109,45.84763,10.983785,20
SHAPE05109,45.847595,10.983764,21
SHAPE05109,45.847557,10.98376,22
SHAPE05109,45.84752,10.983775,23
SHAPE05109,45.847485,10.983809,24
SHAPE05109,45.84746,10.983856,25
SHAPE05109,45.84745,10.983912,26
SHAPE05109,45.847454,10.983971,27
SHAPE05109,45.847473,10.984024,28
SHAPE05109,45.847363,10.984138,29
SHAPE05109,45.847317,10.984201,30
SHAPE05109,45.84717,10.984396,31
SHAPE05109,45.8471,10.984509,32
SHAPE05109,45.846916,10.984849,33
SHAPE05109,45.8469,10.98488,34
SHAPE05109,45.846836,10.985016,35
SHAPE05109,45.846542,10.985777,36
SHAPE05109,45.846466,10.985961,37
SHAPE05109,45.846264,10.986453,38
SHAPE05109,45.846184,10.98665,39
SHAPE05109,45.845985,10.987145,40
SHAPE05109,45.845917,10.987309,41
SHAPE05109,45.845467,10.988412,42
SHAPE05109,45.845257,10.988942,43
SHAPE05109,45.845074,10.989428,44
SHAPE05109,45.84502,10.989548,45
SHAPE05109,45.844936,10.989765,46
SHAPE05109,45.844906,10.989853,47
SHAPE05109,45.844875,10.989925,48
SHAPE05109,45.844776,10.990156,49
SHAPE05109,45.844757,10.990204,50
SHAPE05109,45.844753,10.99022,51
SHAPE05109,45.84459,10.990582,52
SHAPE05109,45.844425,10.990894,53
SHAPE05109,45.844196,10.991239,54
SHAPE05109,45.843937,10.991635,55
SHAPE05109,45.843555,10.992206,56
SHAPE05109,45.843426,10.99243,57
SHAPE05109,45.843327,10.992503,58
SHAPE05109,45.843285,10.992527,59
SHAPE05109,45.843212,10.992543,60
SHAPE05109,45.843155,10.992534,61
SHAPE05109,45.843098,10.99255,62
SHAPE05109,45.84305,10.992591,63
SHAPE05109,45.84301,10.992653,64
SHAPE05109,45.842987,10.992729,65
SHAPE05109,45.84298,10.992812,66
SHAPE05109,45.842995,10.992893,67
SHAPE05109,45.842976,10.992973,68
SHAPE05109,45.842945,10.993074,69
SHAPE05109,45.842854,10.99325,70
SHAPE05109,45.84281,10.99332,71
SHAPE05109,45.842712,10.993469,72
SHAPE05109,45.842678,10.99352,73
SHAPE05109,45.842453,10.993839,74
SHAPE05109,45.842354,10.993979,75
SHAPE05109,45.842022,10.994506,76
SHAPE05109,45.84176,10.994848,77
SHAPE05109,45.841732,10.994884,78
SHAPE05109,45.84144,10.995225,79
SHAPE05109,45.84127,10.995397,80
SHAPE05109,45.84106,10.995593,81
SHAPE05109,45.84074,10.995857,82
SHAPE05109,45.84055,10.99599,83
SHAPE05109,45.840343,10.996114,84
SHAPE05109,45.840088,10.996268,85
SHAPE05109,45.83935,10.996645,86
SHAPE05109,45.83901,10.996833,87
SHAPE05109,45.838673,10.997015,88
SHAPE05109,45.837868,10.997444,89
SHAPE05109,45.83775,10.997511,90
SHAPE05109,45.83753,10.997621,91
SHAPE05109,45.837345,10.997706,92
SHAPE05109,45.837147,10.997776,93
SHAPE05109,45.837128,10.997782,94
SHAPE05109,45.836704,10.997894,95
SHAPE05109,45.836514,10.997943,96
SHAPE05109,45.836407,10.997945,97
SHAPE05109,45.836285,10.997931,98
SHAPE05109,45.83595,10.997876,99
SHAPE05109,45.835667,10.997842,100
SHAPE05109,45.83548,10.997829,101
SHAPE05109,45.83529,10.997834,102
SHAPE05109,45.83517,10.99786,103
SHAPE05109,45.835033,10.997893,104
SHAPE05109,45.83454,10.998055,105
SHAPE05109,45.8338,10.9983,106
SHAPE05109,45.83281,10.998731,107
SHAPE05109,45.832527,10.998866,108
SHAPE05109,45.832317,10.998928,109
SHAPE05109,45.831974,10.99899,110
SHAPE05109,45.83156,10.999073,111
SHAPE05109,45.830307,10.999295,112
SHAPE05109,45.829266,10.999524,113
SHAPE05109,45.828686,10.999649,114
SHAPE05109,45.8283,10.999665,115
SHAPE05109,45.827953,10.99966,116
SHAPE05109,45.827724,10.999701,117
SHAPE05109,45.827496,10.999746,118
SHAPE05109,45.827385,10.99978,119
SHAPE05109,45.827282,10.999799,120
SHAPE05109,45.827206,10.999808,121
SHAPE05109,45.827152,10.999806,122
SHAPE05109,45.82694,10.999788,123
SHAPE05109,45.826534,10.999741,124
SHAPE05109,45.8263,10.999688,125
SHAPE05109,45.826115,10.999626,126
SHAPE05109,45.826046,10.999589,127
SHAPE05109,45.82586,10.999443,128
SHAPE05109,45.825794,10.999394,129
SHAPE05109,45.825558,10.999217,130
SHAPE05109,45.825325,10.999042,131
SHAPE05109,45.825226,10.998976,132
SHAPE05109,45.825176,10.998946,133
SHAPE05109,45.825134,10.998933,134
SHAPE05109,45.82485,10.998873,135
SHAPE05109,45.824406,10.998763,136
SHAPE05109,45.824196,10.998713,137
SHAPE05109,45.824062,10.998671,138
SHAPE05109,45.82399,10.998645,139
SHAPE05109,45.823727,10.998533,140
SHAPE05109,45.823524,10.998442,141
SHAPE05109,45.823353,10.998377,142
SHAPE05109,45.8231,10.998297,143
SHAPE05109,45.8231,10.998297,144
SHAPE05109,45.823055,10.998281,145
SHAPE05109,45.822926,10.998245,146
SHAPE05109,45.822857,10.998228,147
SHAPE05109,45.82269,10.998188,148
SHAPE05109,45.82236,10.998146,149
SHAPE05109,45.822247,10.998142,150
SHAPE05109,45.82212,10.998123,151
SHAPE05109,45.82189,10.998098,152
SHAPE05109,45.821686,10.998083,153
SHAPE05109,45.82161,10.998089,154
SHAPE05109,45.82156,10.9981,155
SHAPE05109,45.821426,10.998147,156
SHAPE05109,45.821327,10.998191,157
SHAPE05109,45.82121,10.998264,158
SHAPE05109,45.821,10.998407,159
SHAPE05109,45.820923,10.998459,160
SHAPE05109,45.820484,10.998784,161
SHAPE05109,45.82024,10.998961,162
SHAPE05109,45.820057,10.999065,163
SHAPE05109,45.819828,10.99916,164
SHAPE05109,45.819786,10.99918,165
SHAPE05109,45.81969,10.999243,166
SHAPE05109,45.81963,10.999284,167
SHAPE05109,45.819565,10.999349,168
SHAPE05109,45.81949,10.99943,169
SHAPE05109,45.819424,10.999532,170
SHAPE05109,45.81915,11.000131,171
SHAPE05109,45.819138,11.000162,172
SHAPE05109,45.819138,11.000162,173
SHAPE05109,45.818848,11.000833,174
SHAPE05109,45.818756,11.001071,175
SHAPE05109,45.81843,11.002083,176
SHAPE05109,45.818172,11.002819,177
SHAPE05109,45.817993,11.003292,178
SHAPE05109,45.817924,11.003448,179
SHAPE05109,45.817703,11.003865,180
SHAPE05109,45.817673,11.003939,181
SHAPE05109,45.817673,11.003939,182
SHAPE05109,45.81767,11.003951,183
SHAPE05109,45.81764,11.004069,184
SHAPE05109,45.81755,11.004291,185
SHAPE05109,45.817413,11.004528,186
SHAPE05109,45.817204,11.004871,187
SHAPE05109,45.81694,11.005271,188
SHAPE05109,45.81667,11.005674,189
SHAPE05109,45.816547,11.005891,190
SHAPE05109,45.816433,11.006139,191
SHAPE05109,45.8163,11.006493,192
SHAPE05109,45.816067,11.006805,193
SHAPE05109,45.81596,11.006886,194
SHAPE05109,45.81576,11.00705,195
SHAPE05109,45.815033,11.007485,196
SHAPE05109,45.815,11.007504,197
SHAPE05109,45.814056,11.008052,198
SHAPE05109,45.813755,11.008211,199
SHAPE05109,45.81352,11.008345,200
SHAPE05109,45.81352,11.008345,201
SHAPE05109,45.81343,11.008393,202
SHAPE05109,45.813145,11.008515,203
SHAPE05109,45.812958,11.008599,204
SHAPE05109,45.81237,11.008727,205
SHAPE05109,45.812004,11.008756,206
SHAPE05109,45.811752,11.008739,207
SHAPE05109,45.810253,11.008386,208
SHAPE05109,45.8102,11.008344,209
SHAPE05109,45.810123,11.008338,210
SHAPE05109,45.81005,11.008364,211
SHAPE05109,45.809944,11.00841,212
SHAPE05109,45.80979,11.008475,213
SHAPE05109,45.809727,11.00851,214
SHAPE05109,45.80931,11.008714,215
SHAPE05109,45.809185,11.008782,216
SHAPE05109,45.809185,11.008782,217
SHAPE05109,45.808884,11.008944,218
SHAPE05109,45.808556,11.008945,219
SHAPE05109,45.808384,11.00896,220
SHAPE05109,45.807907,11.009146,221
SHAPE05109,45.807693,11.009258,222
SHAPE05109,45.807507,11.009397,223
SHAPE05109,45.80737,11.009528,224
SHAPE05109,45.80725,11.009673,225
SHAPE05109,45.807217,11.009722,226
SHAPE05109,45.807213,11.009728,227
SHAPE05109,45.807156,11.009837,228
SHAPE05109,45.80712,11.009871,229
SHAPE05109,45.80712,11.009871,230
SHAPE05109,45.807156,11.009837,231
SHAPE05109,45.8068,11.010805,232
SHAPE05109,45.806736,11.010983,233
SHAPE05109,45.80657,11.011475,234
SHAPE05109,45.80639,11.011729,235
SHAPE05109,45.80621,11.011962,236
SHAPE05109,45.806084,11.012095,237
SHAPE05109,45.80587,11.01225,238
SHAPE05109,45.805763,11.012305,239
SHAPE05109,45.805645,11.01236,240
SHAPE05109,45.805534,11.012378,241
SHAPE05109,45.80547,11.012373,242
SHAPE05109,45.805428,11.012369,243
SHAPE05109,45.80531,11.012336,244
SHAPE05109,45.805195,11.012279,245
SHAPE05109,45.804928,11.012007,246
SHAPE05109,45.80489,11.01197,247
SHAPE05109,45.804764,11.011876,248
SHAPE05109,45.80463,11.011831,249
SHAPE05109,45.804577,11.011827,250
SHAPE05109,45.804424,11.011856,251
SHAPE05109,45.80433,11.011892,252
SHAPE05109,45.804165,11.011975,253
SHAPE05109,45.803917,11.012205,254
SHAPE05109,45.80369,11.012413,255
SHAPE05109,45.80348,11.01255,256
SHAPE05109,45.803288,11.012609,257
SHAPE05109,45.803055,11.012676,258
SHAPE05109,45.80237,11.012877,259
SHAPE05109,45.801723,11.013247,260
SHAPE05109,45.800606,11.014089,261
SHAPE05109,45.8002,11.014394,262
SHAPE05109,45.799793,11.01483,263
SHAPE05109,45.799633,11.014996,264
SHAPE05109,45.799488,11.015109,265
SHAPE05109,45.799305,11.015208,266
SHAPE05109,45.798965,11.015353,267
SHAPE05109,45.798775,11.015409,268
SHAPE05109,45.79857,11.015445,269
SHAPE05109,45.798367,11.01546,270
SHAPE05109,45.79793,11.015421,271
SHAPE05109,45.797813,11.015422,272
SHAPE05109,45.797462,11.015424,273
SHAPE05109,45.797367,11.015427,274
SHAPE05109,45.797367,11.015427,275
SHAPE05109,45.797348,11.015427,276
SHAPE05109,45.797184,11.015431,277
SHAPE05109,45.796978,11.015443,278
SHAPE05109,45.7963,11.01556,279
SHAPE05109,45.795757,11.015572,280
SHAPE05109,45.795227,11.015567,281
SHAPE05109,45.79505,11.015513,282
SHAPE05109,45.794773,11.015395,283
SHAPE05109,45.79414,11.015147,284
SHAPE05109,45.79348,11.014958,285
SHAPE05109,45.793427,11.014944,286
SHAPE05109,45.79255,11.01474,287
SHAPE05109,45.792213,11.014633,288
SHAPE05109,45.79178,11.014436,289
SHAPE05109,45.790817,11.014004,290
SHAPE05109,45.79039,11.013833,291
SHAPE05109,45.78942,11.013618,292
SHAPE05109,45.789196,11.013523,293
SHAPE05109,45.788338,11.01309,294
SHAPE05109,45.787758,11.012779,295
SHAPE05109,45.78751,11.012551,296
SHAPE05109,45.78714,11.012103,297
SHAPE05109,45.78714,11.012103,298
SHAPE05109,45.786797,11.011641,299
SHAPE05109,45.786686,11.011527,300
SHAPE05109,45.786263,11.011189,301
SHAPE05109,45.78598,11.010975,302
SHAPE05109,45.78566,11.010701,303
SHAPE05109,45.785614,11.010647,304
SHAPE05109,45.783863,11.008304,305
SHAPE05109,45.783634,11.007949,306
SHAPE05109,45.783432,11.007567,307
SHAPE05109,45.78333,11.007378,308
SHAPE05109,45.783127,11.007173,309
SHAPE05109,45.782875,11.006947,310
SHAPE05109,45.782784,11.006866,311
SHAPE05109,45.78222,11.00651,312
SHAPE05109,45.782013,11.006335,313
SHAPE05109,45.781746,11.006111,314
SHAPE05109,45.78135,11.005721,315
SHAPE05109,45.780888,11.005216,316
SHAPE05109,45.780254,11.004554,317
SHAPE05109,45.779915,11.004217,318
SHAPE05109,45.779263,11.003304,319
SHAPE05109,45.778957,11.003024,320
SHAPE05109,45.778652,11.002814,321
SHAPE05109,45.778465,11.002703,322
SHAPE05109,45.778366,11.00266,323
SHAPE05109,45.778366,11.00266,324
SHAPE05109,45.778336,11.002647,325
SHAPE05109,45.778038,11.002518,326
SHAPE05109,45.777687,11.002451,327
SHAPE05109,45.77648,11.002398,328
SHAPE05109,45.776184,11.002344,329
SHAPE05109,45.77511,11.002031,330
SHAPE05109,45.77451,11.001769,331
SHAPE05109,45.774235,11.00173,332
SHAPE05109,45.77336,11.001685,333
SHAPE05109,45.77299,11.001655,334
SHAPE05109,45.772923,11.00165,335
SHAPE05109,45.772606,11.001644,336
SHAPE05109,45.772606,11.001644,337
SHAPE05109,45.77243,11.00164,338
SHAPE05109,45.771893,11.00163,339
SHAPE05109,45.771793,11.001615,340
SHAPE05109,45.77171,11.001588,341
SHAPE05109,45.77109,11.001312,342
SHAPE05109,45.770485,11.001244,343
SHAPE05109,45.770485,11.001244,344
SHAPE05109,45.77044,11.001238,345
SHAPE05109,45.770298,11.001222,346
SHAPE05109,45.77001,11.001214,347
SHAPE05109,45.769836,11.001204,348
SHAPE05109,45.769653,11.001192,349
SHAPE05109,45.769436,11.001215,350
SHAPE05109,45.769398,11.001239,351
SHAPE05109,45.769146,11.001394,352
SHAPE05109,45.76901,11.001469,353
SHAPE05109,45.76882,11.001525,354
SHAPE05109,45.768456,11.001574,355
SHAPE05109,45.76825,11.001595,356
SHAPE05109,45.76804,11.001587,357
SHAPE05109,45.76771,11.001541,358
SHAPE05109,45.767612,11.001504,359
SHAPE05109,45.767487,11.001418,360
SHAPE05109,45.76737,11.001302,361
SHAPE05109,45.767254,11.001143,362
SHAPE05109,45.76721,11.001055,363
SHAPE05109,45.767166,11.000937,364
SHAPE05109,45.76715,11.000861,365
SHAPE05109,45.76719,11.000762,366
SHAPE05109,45.76719,11.000762,367
SHAPE05109,45.767303,11.000457,368
SHAPE05109,45.767338,11.000328,369
SHAPE05109,45.767414,11.000071,370
SHAPE05109,45.767452,10.999767,371
SHAPE05109,45.76749,10.999316,372
SHAPE05109,45.767483,10.999207,373
SHAPE05109,45.767445,10.999105,374
SHAPE05109,45.767426,10.999083,375
SHAPE05109,45.767387,10.999032,376
SHAPE05109,45.76689,10.998552,377
SHAPE05109,45.766766,10.998478,378
SHAPE05109,45.766495,10.998413,379
SHAPE05109,45.766193,10.998449,380
SHAPE05109,45.766518,10.998676,381
SHAPE05109,45.7666,10.998755,382
SHAPE05109,45.766678,10.998833,383
SHAPE05109,45.76679,10.999004,384
SHAPE05109,45.766872,10.999178,385
SHAPE05109,45.766903,10.999278,386
SHAPE05109,45.766937,10.999406,387
SHAPE05109,45.766964,10.999575,388
SHAPE05109,45.76704,11.000111,389
SHAPE05109,45.766953,11.000134,390
SHAPE05109,45.766846,11.000194,391
SHAPE05109,45.76629,11.000772,392
SHAPE05109,45.765125,11.002046,393
SHAPE05109,45.764484,11.003057,394
SHAPE05109,45.764347,11.003222,395
SHAPE05109,45.763943,11.003715,396
SHAPE05109,45.763275,11.004541,397
SHAPE05109,45.76291,11.004859,398
SHAPE05109,45.762844,11.004924,399
SHAPE05109,45.762703,11.004954,400
SHAPE05109,45.762638,11.004917,401
SHAPE05109,45.762573,11.004925,402
SHAPE05109,45.762512,11.00498,403
SHAPE05109,45.76251,11.004985,404
SHAPE05109,45.762356,11.004931,405
SHAPE05109,45.76229,11.004869,406
SHAPE05109,45.76229,11.004869,407
SHAPE05109,45.762066,11.00465,408
SHAPE05109,45.76005,11.002682,409
SHAPE05109,45.75956,11.002218,410
SHAPE05109,45.75929,11.001929,411
SHAPE05109,45.759113,11.001735,412
SHAPE05109,45.75868,11.001249,413
SHAPE05109,45.758297,11.000836,414
SHAPE05109,45.758297,11.000836,415
SHAPE05109,45.75812,11.000644,416
SHAPE05109,45.75808,11.000598,417
SHAPE05109,45.75778,11.00026,418
SHAPE05109,45.757763,11.000238,419
SHAPE05109,45.7575,10.999882,420
SHAPE05109,45.757076,10.999373,421
SHAPE05109,45.756783,10.999158,422
SHAPE05109,45.75672,10.999111,423
SHAPE05109,45.75672,10.999111,424
SHAPE05109,45.756596,10.999019,425
SHAPE05109,45.756397,10.998874,426
SHAPE05109,45.757526,10.996506,427
SHAPE05109,45.75762,10.996305,428
SHAPE05109,45.75772,10.996119,429
SHAPE05109,45.75779,10.996025,430
SHAPE05109,45.757866,10.995955,431
SHAPE05109,45.75798,10.99593,432
SHAPE05109,45.758076,10.995968,433
SHAPE05109,45.75817,10.996035,434
SHAPE05109,45.75878,10.996486,435
SHAPE05109,45.758892,10.996408,436
SHAPE05109,45.759045,10.996529,437
SHAPE05109,45.759045,10.996529,438
SHAPE05109,45.758892,10.996408,439
SHAPE05109,45.75878,10.996486,440
SHAPE05109,45.75817,10.996035,441
SHAPE05109,45.758076,10.995968,442
SHAPE05109,45.75798,10.99593,443
SHAPE05109,45.757866,10.995955,444
SHAPE05109,45.75779,10.996025,445
SHAPE05109,45.75772,10.996119,446
SHAPE05109,45.75762,10.996305,447
SHAPE05109,45.757526,10.996506,448
SHAPE05109,45.756397,10.998874,449
SHAPE05109,45.755787,11.000146,450
SHAPE05109,45.756214,11.000973,451
SHAPE05109,45.756485,11.001107,452
SHAPE05109,45.756485,11.001107,453
SHAPE05109,45.756214,11.000973,454
SHAPE05109,45.755787,11.000146,455
SHAPE05109,45.756397,10.998874,456
SHAPE05109,45.757526,10.996506,457
SHAPE05109,45.75762,10.996305,458
SHAPE05109,45.75772,10.996119,459
SHAPE05109,45.75779,10.996025,460
SHAPE05109,45.757866,10.995955,461
SHAPE05109,45.75798,10.99593,462
SHAPE05109,45.758076,10.995968,463
SHAPE05109,45.75817,10.996035,464
SHAPE05109,45.75878,10.996486,465
SHAPE05109,45.758892,10.996408,466
SHAPE05109,45.759045,10.996529,467
SHAPE05126,45.731663,10.934583,1
SHAPE05126,45.73152,10.934649,2
SHAPE05126,45.73131,10.934659,3
SHAPE05126,45.731205,10.935059,4
SHAPE05126,45.731182,10.935299,5
SHAPE05126,45.731182,10.935526,6
SHAPE05126,45.731194,10.935696,7
SHAPE05126,45.731205,10.935836,8
SHAPE05126,45.731236,10.935982,9
SHAPE05126,45.731297,10.936196,10
SHAPE05126,45.73137,10.936407,11
SHAPE05126,45.731415,10.936522,12
SHAPE05126,45.731647,10.937091,13
SHAPE05126,45.731796,10.93746,14
SHAPE05126,45.732155,10.938347,15
SHAPE05126,45.732407,10.938966,16
SHAPE05126,45.732407,10.938966,17
SHAPE05126,45.732502,10.9392,18
SHAPE05126,45.73254,10.939305,19
SHAPE05126,45.732548,10.939367,20
SHAPE05126,45.732548,10.939423,21
SHAPE05126,45.732544,10.939471,22
SHAPE05126,45.732533,10.939521,23
SHAPE05126,45.732513,10.939579,24
SHAPE05126,45.732456,10.939595,25
SHAPE05126,45.732426,10.939608,26
SHAPE05126,45.732388,10.939636,27
SHAPE05126,45.732365,10.939664,28
SHAPE05126,45.732334,10.939721,29
SHAPE05126,45.732323,10.939759,30
SHAPE05126,45.732315,10.939808,31
SHAPE05126,45.732315,10.939855,32
SHAPE05126,45.732323,10.939914,33
SHAPE05126,45.732334,10.939963,34
SHAPE05126,45.732353,10.940003,35
SHAPE05126,45.732376,10.94003,36
SHAPE05126,45.7324,10.940048,37
SHAPE05126,45.73243,10.940062,38
SHAPE05126,45.73247,10.940073,39
SHAPE05126,45.73252,10.94008,40
SHAPE05126,45.73256,10.940077,41
SHAPE05126,45.732605,10.940067,42
SHAPE05126,45.732643,10.940053,43
SHAPE05126,45.73269,10.940017,44
SHAPE05126,45.73273,10.940001,45
SHAPE05126,45.73277,10.939992,46
SHAPE05126,45.7328,10.939998,47
SHAPE05126,45.732845,10.940022,48
SHAPE05126,45.73288,10.940048,49
SHAPE05126,45.732906,10.940079,50
SHAPE05126,45.733078,10.940557,51
SHAPE05126,45.73311,10.940629,52
SHAPE05126,45.73316,10.940736,53
SHAPE05126,45.733208,10.940825,54
SHAPE05126,45.73327,10.940907,55
SHAPE05126,45.733345,10.94101,56
SHAPE05126,45.733444,10.941088,57
SHAPE05126,45.733574,10.94117,58
SHAPE05126,45.733707,10.941224,59
SHAPE05126,45.733932,10.941225,60
SHAPE05126,45.734116,10.941208,61
SHAPE05126,45.734264,10.941215,62
SHAPE05126,45.73432,10.941216,63
SHAPE05126,45.73436,10.941241,64
SHAPE05126,45.734398,10.941278,65
SHAPE05126,45.734425,10.941294,66
SHAPE05126,45.734455,10.941296,67
SHAPE05126,45.734497,10.94131,68
SHAPE05126,45.73453,10.94133,69
SHAPE05126,45.734562,10.941357,70
SHAPE05126,45.73462,10.941412,71
SHAPE05126,45.73466,10.941458,72
SHAPE05126,45.7347,10.941502,73
SHAPE05126,45.73486,10.941798,74
SHAPE05126,45.73492,10.941913,75
SHAPE05126,45.73502,10.942111,76
SHAPE05126,45.735218,10.942489,77
SHAPE05126,45.735344,10.942732,78
SHAPE05126,45.735455,10.94295,79
SHAPE05126,45.735455,10.94295,80
SHAPE05126,45.73551,10.943063,81
SHAPE05126,45.735985,10.944001,82
SHAPE05126,45.736233,10.944468,83
SHAPE05126,45.736496,10.944934,84
SHAPE05126,45.73665,10.945209,85
SHAPE05126,45.73675,10.945454,86
SHAPE05126,45.73685,10.945729,87
SHAPE05126,45.736904,10.945927,88
SHAPE05126,45.736942,10.946119,89
SHAPE05126,45.73697,10.946329,90
SHAPE05126,45.736984,10.946498,91
SHAPE05126,45.736984,10.946498,92
SHAPE05126,45.736984,10.94652,93
SHAPE05126,45.737167,10.948761,94
SHAPE05126,45.737183,10.948922,95
SHAPE05126,45.73721,10.949074,96
SHAPE05126,45.737255,10.949268,97
SHAPE05126,45.7373,10.949416,98
SHAPE05126,45.73735,10.949546,99
SHAPE05126,45.737392,10.949643,100
SHAPE05126,45.737663,10.950253,101
SHAPE05126,45.738186,10.951441,102
SHAPE05126,45.73845,10.952017,103
SHAPE05126,45.738678,10.952521,104
SHAPE05126,45.738678,10.952521,105
SHAPE05126,45.73879,10.952765,106
SHAPE05126,45.73884,10.952883,107
SHAPE05126,45.738914,10.953084,108
SHAPE05126,45.739014,10.95336,109
SHAPE05126,45.73909,10.9536,110
SHAPE05126,45.739155,10.953861,111
SHAPE05126,45.739254,10.954345,112
SHAPE05126,45.739513,10.955919,113
SHAPE05126,45.739586,10.95634,114
SHAPE05126,45.739628,10.956516,115
SHAPE05126,45.73968,10.956692,116
SHAPE05126,45.739872,10.957259,117
SHAPE05126,45.739998,10.95761,118
SHAPE05126,45.739998,10.95761,119
SHAPE05126,45.74061,10.959332,120
SHAPE05126,45.74074,10.959176,121
SHAPE05126,45.74081,10.959061,122
SHAPE05126,45.74137,10.9581,123
SHAPE05126,45.741844,10.957283,124
SHAPE05126,45.74237,10.956374,125
SHAPE05126,45.742435,10.956553,126
SHAPE05126,45.742435,10.956553,127
SHAPE05126,45.74336,10.959115,128
SHAPE05126,45.74352,10.959621,129
SHAPE05126,45.743523,10.960402,130
SHAPE05126,45.74331,10.96139,131
SHAPE05126,45.743286,10.962515,132
SHAPE05126,45.743206,10.96257,133
SHAPE05126,45.743206,10.96257,134
SHAPE05126,45.743286,10.962515,135
SHAPE05126,45.743385,10.964494,136
SHAPE05126,45.743324,10.965299,137
SHAPE05126,45.74332,10.966045,138
SHAPE05126,45.74326,10.966371,139
SHAPE05126,45.743046,10.967332,140
SHAPE05126,45.74296,10.967591,141
SHAPE05126,45.74296,10.967591,142
SHAPE05126,45.742847,10.96794,143
SHAPE05126,45.742813,10.968035,144
SHAPE05126,45.742752,10.968141,145
SHAPE05126,45.74255,10.968276,146
SHAPE05126,45.742844,10.969984,147
SHAPE05126,45.742916,10.970314,148
SHAPE05126,45.74297,10.970553,149
SHAPE05126,45.74304,10.970825,150
SHAPE05126,45.743114,10.971093,151
SHAPE05126,45.743206,10.97134,152
SHAPE05126,45.74333,10.971624,153
SHAPE05126,45.743443,10.971866,154
SHAPE05126,45.74388,10.972628,155
SHAPE05126,45.74411,10.973035,156
SHAPE05126,45.745266,10.975059,157
SHAPE05126,45.74542,10.97524,158
SHAPE05126,45.745632,10.97543,159
SHAPE05126,45.746426,10.97613,160
SHAPE05126,45.746605,10.976298,161
SHAPE05126,45.746727,10.976447,162
SHAPE05126,45.746902,10.976717,163
SHAPE05126,45.746902,10.976717,164
SHAPE05126,45.74745,10.977578,165
SHAPE05126,45.74757,10.977798,166
SHAPE05126,45.74764,10.977993,167
SHAPE05126,45.747776,10.978391,168
SHAPE05126,45.747986,10.978993,169
SHAPE05126,45.74806,10.979146,170
SHAPE05126,45.748123,10.97927,171
SHAPE05126,45.748207,10.979383,172
SHAPE05126,45.74829,10.979475,173
SHAPE05126,45.74874,10.979841,174
SHAPE05126,45.74928,10.980214,175
SHAPE05126,45.749405,10.980299,176
SHAPE05126,45.749405,10.980299,177
SHAPE05126,45.74951,10.980371,178
SHAPE05126,45.74997,10.980685,179
SHAPE05126,45.750294,10.980928,180
SHAPE05126,45.750374,10.981002,181
SHAPE05126,45.75047,10.981124,182
SHAPE05126,45.751087,10.982045,183
SHAPE05126,45.75155,10.982729,184
SHAPE05126,45.75215,10.98347,185
SHAPE05126,45.75226,10.983621,186
SHAPE05126,45.75233,10.983765,187
SHAPE05126,45.752407,10.983965,188
SHAPE05126,45.75274,10.985126,189
SHAPE05126,45.752895,10.985583,190
SHAPE05126,45.753036,10.985861,191
SHAPE05126,45.753204,10.986153,192
SHAPE05126,45.75336,10.986383,193
SHAPE05126,45.753525,10.986572,194
SHAPE05126,45.75364,10.986674,195
SHAPE05126,45.7538,10.986797,196
SHAPE05126,45.754093,10.987013,197
SHAPE05126,45.75423,10.987137,198
SHAPE05126,45.75433,10.98725,199
SHAPE05126,45.75441,10.98736,200
SHAPE05126,45.754494,10.987516,201
SHAPE05126,45.75459,10.987715,202
SHAPE05126,45.754673,10.987956,203
SHAPE05126,45.754913,10.988806,204
SHAPE05126,45.75501,10.989085,205
SHAPE05126,45.755066,10.989232,206
SHAPE05126,45.75513,10.989372,207
SHAPE05126,45.755295,10.989641,208
SHAPE05126,45.755424,10.989818,209
SHAPE05126,45.755592,10.989994,210
SHAPE05126,45.75579,10.990174,211
SHAPE05126,45.756157,10.990511,212
SHAPE05126,45.75647,10.990778,213
SHAPE05126,45.756626,10.99091,214
SHAPE05126,45.756916,10.991139,215
SHAPE05126,45.757175,10.991384,216
SHAPE05126,45.757893,10.992085,217
SHAPE05126,45.757893,10.992085,218
SHAPE05126,45.75811,10.992299,219
SHAPE05126,45.75828,10.992465,220
SHAPE05126,45.758472,10.992622,221
SHAPE05126,45.758854,10.99286,222
SHAPE05126,45.759552,10.993294,223
SHAPE05126,45.7597,10.993382,224
SHAPE05126,45.759926,10.993549,225
SHAPE05126,45.760113,10.993712,226
SHAPE05126,45.760822,10.994411,227
SHAPE05126,45.7611,10.994666,228
SHAPE05126,45.761345,10.994898,229
SHAPE05126,45.761677,10.995193,230
SHAPE05126,45.76373,10.996887,231
SHAPE05126,45.764458,10.997398,232
SHAPE05126,45.7652,10.997853,233
SHAPE05126,45.766193,10.998449,234
SHAPE05126,45.766518,10.998676,235
SHAPE05126,45.7666,10.998755,236
SHAPE05126,45.766678,10.998833,237
SHAPE05126,45.76679,10.999004,238
SHAPE05126,45.766872,10.999178,239
SHAPE05126,45.766903,10.999278,240
SHAPE05126,45.766937,10.999406,241
SHAPE05126,45.766964,10.999575,242
SHAPE05126,45.76704,11.000111,243
SHAPE05126,45.766953,11.000134,244
SHAPE05126,45.766846,11.000194,245
SHAPE05126,45.76629,11.000772,246
SHAPE05126,45.765125,11.002046,247
SHAPE05126,45.764484,11.003057,248
SHAPE05126,45.764347,11.003222,249
SHAPE05126,45.763943,11.003715,250
SHAPE05126,45.763275,11.004541,251
SHAPE05126,45.76291,11.004859,252
SHAPE05126,45.762844,11.004924,253
SHAPE05126,45.762703,11.004954,254
SHAPE05126,45.762638,11.004917,255
SHAPE05126,45.762573,11.004925,256
SHAPE05126,45.762512,11.00498,257
SHAPE05126,45.76251,11.004985,258
SHAPE05126,45.762356,11.004931,259
SHAPE05126,45.76229,11.004869,260
SHAPE05126,45.76229,11.004869,261
SHAPE05126,45.762066,11.00465,262
SHAPE05126,45.76005,11.002682,263
SHAPE05126,45.75956,11.002218,264
SHAPE05126,45.75929,11.001929,265
SHAPE05126,45.759113,11.001735,266
SHAPE05126,45.75868,11.001249,267
SHAPE05126,45.758793,11.000781,268
SHAPE05126,45.759037,10.99972,269
SHAPE05126,45.75933,10.998633,270
SHAPE05126,45.759605,10.997651,271
SHAPE05126,45.759613,10.997362,272
SHAPE05126,45.75961,10.997258,273
SHAPE05126,45.759575,10.997144,274
SHAPE05126,45.759483,10.997028,275
SHAPE05126,45.75922,10.996828,276
SHAPE05126,45.759197,10.996651,277
SHAPE05126,45.759045,10.996529,278
SHAPE05126,45.759045,10.996529,279
SHAPE05126,45.759197,10.996651,280
SHAPE05126,45.75922,10.996828,281
SHAPE05126,45.759483,10.997028,282
SHAPE05126,45.759575,10.997144,283
SHAPE05126,45.75961,10.997258,284
SHAPE05126,45.759613,10.997362,285
SHAPE05126,45.759605,10.997651,286
SHAPE05126,45.75933,10.998633,287
SHAPE05126,45.759037,10.99972,288
SHAPE05126,45.758793,11.000781,289
SHAPE05126,45.75868,11.001249,290
SHAPE05126,45.759113,11.001735,291
SHAPE05126,45.75929,11.001929,292
SHAPE05126,45.75956,11.002218,293
SHAPE05126,45.76005,11.002682,294
SHAPE05126,45.762066,11.00465,295
SHAPE05126,45.762066,11.00465,296
SHAPE05126,45.76229,11.004869,297
SHAPE05126,45.762356,11.004931,298
SHAPE05126,45.762474,11.00508,299
SHAPE05126,45.76247,11.005135,300
SHAPE05126,45.76249,11.005233,301
SHAPE05126,45.76252,11.005291,302
SHAPE05126,45.762566,11.005328,303
SHAPE05126,45.76261,11.005342,304
SHAPE05126,45.762676,11.005325,305
SHAPE05126,45.76272,11.005284,306
SHAPE05126,45.762745,11.005236,307
SHAPE05126,45.762764,11.005178,308
SHAPE05126,45.762764,11.005091,309
SHAPE05126,45.762844,11.004924,310
SHAPE05126,45.76291,11.004859,311
SHAPE05126,45.763275,11.004541,312
SHAPE05126,45.763943,11.003715,313
SHAPE05126,45.764347,11.003222,314
SHAPE05126,45.764484,11.003057,315
SHAPE05126,45.765125,11.002046,316
SHAPE05126,45.76629,11.000772,317
SHAPE05126,45.766846,11.000194,318
SHAPE05126,45.766953,11.000134,319
SHAPE05126,45.76704,11.000111,320
SHAPE05126,45.76715,11.000861,321
SHAPE05126,45.76719,11.000762,322
SHAPE05126,45.76719,11.000762,323
SHAPE05126,45.767303,11.000457,324
SHAPE05126,45.767338,11.000328,325
SHAPE05126,45.767414,11.000071,326
SHAPE05126,45.767452,10.999767,327
SHAPE05126,45.76749,10.999316,328
SHAPE05126,45.767483,10.999207,329
SHAPE05126,45.767445,10.999105,330
SHAPE05126,45.767426,10.999083,331
SHAPE05126,45.767387,10.999032,332
SHAPE05126,45.76689,10.998552,333
SHAPE05126,45.767174,10.998576,334
SHAPE05126,45.767353,10.998549,335
SHAPE05126,45.76753,10.998544,336
SHAPE05126,45.767735,10.998625,337
SHAPE05126,45.76791,10.99879,338
SHAPE05126,45.768013,10.998926,339
SHAPE05126,45.768074,10.999147,340
SHAPE05126,45.768093,10.999437,341
SHAPE05126,45.768105,10.999716,342
SHAPE05126,45.768097,10.999908,343
SHAPE05126,45.768127,11.00003,344
SHAPE05126,45.768307,11.000409,345
SHAPE05126,45.76837,11.000522,346
SHAPE05126,45.76857,11.000707,347
SHAPE05126,45.76861,11.000733,348
SHAPE05126,45.76872,11.000808,349
SHAPE05126,45.768856,11.000893,350
SHAPE05126,45.769123,11.001058,351
SHAPE05126,45.769398,11.001239,352
SHAPE05126,45.769436,11.001215,353
SHAPE05126,45.769653,11.001192,354
SHAPE05126,45.769836,11.001204,355
SHAPE05126,45.77001,11.001214,356
SHAPE05126,45.770298,11.001222,357
SHAPE05126,45.77044,11.001238,358
SHAPE05126,45.770485,11.001244,359
SHAPE05126,45.770485,11.001244,360
SHAPE05126,45.77109,11.001312,361
SHAPE05126,45.77171,11.001588,362
SHAPE05126,45.771793,11.001615,363
SHAPE05126,45.771893,11.00163,364
SHAPE05126,45.77243,11.00164,365
SHAPE05126,45.772606,11.001644,366
SHAPE05126,45.772606,11.001644,367
SHAPE05126,45.772923,11.00165,368
SHAPE05126,45.77299,11.001655,369
SHAPE05126,45.77336,11.001685,370
SHAPE05126,45.774235,11.00173,371
SHAPE05126,45.77451,11.001769,372
SHAPE05126,45.77511,11.002031,373
SHAPE05126,45.776184,11.002344,374
SHAPE05126,45.77648,11.002398,375
SHAPE05126,45.777687,11.002451,376
SHAPE05126,45.778038,11.002518,377
SHAPE05126,45.778336,11.002647,378
SHAPE05126,45.778366,11.00266,379
SHAPE05126,45.778366,11.00266,380
SHAPE05126,45.778465,11.002703,381
SHAPE05126,45.778652,11.002814,382
SHAPE05126,45.778957,11.003024,383
SHAPE05126,45.779263,11.003304,384
SHAPE05126,45.779915,11.004217,385
SHAPE05126,45.780254,11.004554,386
SHAPE05126,45.780888,11.005216,387
SHAPE05126,45.78135,11.005721,388
SHAPE05126,45.781746,11.006111,389
SHAPE05126,45.782013,11.006335,390
SHAPE05126,45.78222,11.00651,391
SHAPE05126,45.782784,11.006866,392
SHAPE05126,45.782875,11.006947,393
SHAPE05126,45.783127,11.007173,394
SHAPE05126,45.78333,11.007378,395
SHAPE05126,45.783432,11.007567,396
SHAPE05126,45.783634,11.007949,397
SHAPE05126,45.783863,11.008304,398
SHAPE05126,45.785614,11.010647,399
SHAPE05126,45.78566,11.010701,400
SHAPE05126,45.78598,11.010975,401
SHAPE05126,45.786263,11.011189,402
SHAPE05126,45.786686,11.011527,403
SHAPE05126,45.786797,11.011641,404
SHAPE05126,45.78714,11.012103,405
SHAPE05126,45.78714,11.012103,406
SHAPE05126,45.78751,11.012551,407
SHAPE05126,45.787758,11.012779,408
SHAPE05126,45.788338,11.01309,409
SHAPE05126,45.789196,11.013523,410
SHAPE05126,45.78942,11.013618,411
SHAPE05126,45.79039,11.013833,412
SHAPE05126,45.790817,11.014004,413
SHAPE05126,45.79178,11.014436,414
SHAPE05126,45.792213,11.014633,415
SHAPE05126,45.79255,11.01474,416
SHAPE05126,45.793427,11.014944,417
SHAPE05126,45.79348,11.014958,418
SHAPE05126,45.79414,11.015147,419
SHAPE05126,45.794773,11.015395,420
SHAPE05126,45.79505,11.015513,421
SHAPE05126,45.795227,11.015567,422
SHAPE05126,45.795757,11.015572,423
SHAPE05126,45.7963,11.01556,424
SHAPE05126,45.796978,11.015443,425
SHAPE05126,45.797184,11.015431,426
SHAPE05126,45.797348,11.015427,427
SHAPE05126,45.797367,11.015427,428
SHAPE05126,45.797367,11.015427,429
SHAPE05126,45.797462,11.015424,430
SHAPE05126,45.797813,11.015422,431
SHAPE05126,45.79793,11.015421,432
SHAPE05126,45.798367,11.01546,433
SHAPE05126,45.79857,11.015445,434
SHAPE05126,45.798775,11.015409,435
SHAPE05126,45.798965,11.015353,436
SHAPE05126,45.799305,11.015208,437
SHAPE05126,45.799488,11.015109,438
SHAPE05126,45.799633,11.014996,439
SHAPE05126,45.799793,11.01483,440
SHAPE05126,45.8002,11.014394,441
SHAPE05126,45.800606,11.014089,442
SHAPE05126,45.801723,11.013247,443
SHAPE05126,45.80237,11.012877,444
SHAPE05126,45.803055,11.012676,445
SHAPE05126,45.803288,11.012609,446
SHAPE05126,45.80348,11.01255,447
SHAPE05126,45.80369,11.012413,448
SHAPE05126,45.803917,11.012205,449
SHAPE05126,45.804165,11.011975,450
SHAPE05126,45.80433,11.011892,451
SHAPE05126,45.804424,11.011856,452
SHAPE05126,45.804577,11.011827,453
SHAPE05126,45.80463,11.011831,454
SHAPE05126,45.804764,11.011876,455
SHAPE05126,45.80489,11.01197,456
SHAPE05126,45.804928,11.012007,457
SHAPE05126,45.805195,11.012279,458
SHAPE05126,45.80531,11.012336,459
SHAPE05126,45.805428,11.012369,460
SHAPE05126,45.80547,11.012373,461
SHAPE05126,45.805534,11.012378,462
SHAPE05126,45.805645,11.01236,463
SHAPE05126,45.805763,11.012305,464
SHAPE05126,45.80587,11.01225,465
SHAPE05126,45.806084,11.012095,466
SHAPE05126,45.80621,11.011962,467
SHAPE05126,45.80639,11.011729,468
SHAPE05126,45.80657,11.011475,469
SHAPE05126,45.806824,11.01123,470
SHAPE05126,45.806908,11.011159,471
SHAPE05126,45.806828,11.010969,472
SHAPE05126,45.8068,11.010805,473
SHAPE05126,45.807156,11.009837,474
SHAPE05126,45.80712,11.009871,475
SHAPE05126,45.80712,11.009871,476
SHAPE05126,45.807156,11.009837,477
SHAPE05126,45.807213,11.009728,478
SHAPE05126,45.807217,11.009722,479
SHAPE05126,45.80725,11.009673,480
SHAPE05126,45.80737,11.009528,481
SHAPE05126,45.807507,11.009397,482
SHAPE05126,45.807693,11.009258,483
SHAPE05126,45.807907,11.009146,484
SHAPE05126,45.808384,11.00896,485
SHAPE05126,45.808556,11.008945,486
SHAPE05126,45.808884,11.008944,487
SHAPE05126,45.809185,11.008782,488
SHAPE05126,45.809185,11.008782,489
SHAPE05126,45.80931,11.008714,490
SHAPE05126,45.809727,11.00851,491
SHAPE05126,45.80979,11.008475,492
SHAPE05126,45.809944,11.00841,493
SHAPE05126,45.81005,11.008364,494
SHAPE05126,45.810123,11.008338,495
SHAPE05126,45.8102,11.008344,496
SHAPE05126,45.810253,11.008386,497
SHAPE05126,45.811752,11.008739,498
SHAPE05126,45.812004,11.008756,499
SHAPE05126,45.81237,11.008727,500
SHAPE05126,45.812958,11.008599,501
SHAPE05126,45.813145,11.008515,502
SHAPE05126,45.81343,11.008393,503
SHAPE05126,45.81352,11.008345,504
SHAPE05126,45.81352,11.008345,505
SHAPE05126,45.813755,11.008211,506
SHAPE05126,45.814056,11.008052,507
SHAPE05126,45.815,11.007504,508
SHAPE05126,45.815033,11.007485,509
SHAPE05126,45.81576,11.00705,510
SHAPE05126,45.81596,11.006886,511
SHAPE05126,45.816067,11.006805,512
SHAPE05126,45.8163,11.006493,513
SHAPE05126,45.816433,11.006139,514
SHAPE05126,45.816547,11.005891,515
SHAPE05126,45.81667,11.005674,516
SHAPE05126,45.81694,11.005271,517
SHAPE05126,45.817204,11.004871,518
SHAPE05126,45.817413,11.004528,519
SHAPE05126,45.81755,11.004291,520
SHAPE05126,45.81764,11.004069,521
SHAPE05126,45.81767,11.003951,522
SHAPE05126,45.817673,11.003939,523
SHAPE05126,45.817673,11.003939,524
SHAPE05126,45.817703,11.003865,525
SHAPE05126,45.817924,11.003448,526
SHAPE05126,45.817993,11.003292,527
SHAPE05126,45.818172,11.002819,528
SHAPE05126,45.81843,11.002083,529
SHAPE05126,45.818756,11.001071,530
SHAPE05126,45.818848,11.000833,531
SHAPE05126,45.819138,11.000162,532
SHAPE05126,45.819138,11.000162,533
SHAPE05126,45.81915,11.000131,534
SHAPE05126,45.819424,10.999532,535
SHAPE05126,45.81949,10.99943,536
SHAPE05126,45.819565,10.999349,537
SHAPE05126,45.81963,10.999284,538
SHAPE05126,45.81969,10.999243,539
SHAPE05126,45.819786,10.99918,540
SHAPE05126,45.819828,10.99916,541
SHAPE05126,45.820057,10.999065,542
SHAPE05126,45.82024,10.998961,543
SHAPE05126,45.820484,10.998784,544
SHAPE05126,45.820923,10.998459,545
SHAPE05126,45.821,10.998407,546
SHAPE05126,45.82121,10.998264,547
SHAPE05126,45.821327,10.998191,548
SHAPE05126,45.821426,10.998147,549
SHAPE05126,45.82156,10.9981,550
SHAPE05126,45.82161,10.998089,551
SHAPE05126,45.821686,10.998083,552
SHAPE05126,45.82189,10.998098,553
SHAPE05126,45.82212,10.998123,554
SHAPE05126,45.822247,10.998142,555
SHAPE05126,45.82236,10.998146,556
SHAPE05126,45.82269,10.998188,557
SHAPE05126,45.822857,10.998228,558
SHAPE05126,45.822926,10.998245,559
SHAPE05126,45.823055,10.998281,560
SHAPE05126,45.8231,10.998297,561
SHAPE05126,45.8231,10.998297,562
SHAPE05126,45.823353,10.998377,563
SHAPE05126,45.823524,10.998442,564
SHAPE05126,45.823727,10.998533,565
SHAPE05126,45.82399,10.998645,566
SHAPE05126,45.824062,10.998671,567
SHAPE05126,45.824196,10.998713,568
SHAPE05126,45.824406,10.998763,569
SHAPE05126,45.82485,10.998873,570
SHAPE05126,45.825134,10.998933,571
SHAPE05126,45.825176,10.998946,572
SHAPE05126,45.825226,10.998976,573
SHAPE05126,45.825325,10.999042,574
SHAPE05126,45.825558,10.999217,575
SHAPE05126,45.825794,10.999394,576
SHAPE05126,45.82586,10.999443,577
SHAPE05126,45.826046,10.999589,578
SHAPE05126,45.826115,10.999626,579
SHAPE05126,45.8263,10.999688,580
SHAPE05126,45.826534,10.999741,581
SHAPE05126,45.82694,10.999788,582
SHAPE05126,45.827152,10.999806,583
SHAPE05126,45.827206,10.999808,584
SHAPE05126,45.827282,10.999799,585
SHAPE05126,45.827385,10.99978,586
SHAPE05126,45.827496,10.999746,587
SHAPE05126,45.827724,10.999701,588
SHAPE05126,45.827953,10.99966,589
SHAPE05126,45.8283,10.999665,590
SHAPE05126,45.828686,10.999649,591
SHAPE05126,45.829266,10.999524,592
SHAPE05126,45.830307,10.999295,593
SHAPE05126,45.83156,10.999073,594
SHAPE05126,45.831974,10.99899,595
SHAPE05126,45.832317,10.998928,596
SHAPE05126,45.832527,10.998866,597
SHAPE05126,45.83281,10.998731,598
SHAPE05126,45.8338,10.9983,599
SHAPE05126,45.83454,10.998055,600
SHAPE05126,45.835033,10.997893,601
SHAPE05126,45.83517,10.99786,602
SHAPE05126,45.83529,10.997834,603
SHAPE05126,45.83548,10.997829,604
SHAPE05126,45.835667,10.997842,605
SHAPE05126,45.83595,10.997876,606
SHAPE05126,45.836285,10.997931,607
SHAPE05126,45.836407,10.997945,608
SHAPE05126,45.836514,10.997943,609
SHAPE05126,45.836704,10.997894,610
SHAPE05126,45.837128,10.997782,611
SHAPE05126,45.837147,10.997776,612
SHAPE05126,45.837345,10.997706,613
SHAPE05126,45.83753,10.997621,614
SHAPE05126,45.83775,10.997511,615
SHAPE05126,45.837868,10.997444,616
SHAPE05126,45.838673,10.997015,617
SHAPE05126,45.83901,10.996833,618
SHAPE05126,45.83935,10.996645,619
SHAPE05126,45.840088,10.996268,620
SHAPE05126,45.840343,10.996114,621
SHAPE05126,45.84055,10.99599,622
SHAPE05126,45.84074,10.995857,623
SHAPE05126,45.84106,10.995593,624
SHAPE05126,45.84127,10.995397,625
SHAPE05126,45.84144,10.995225,626
SHAPE05126,45.841732,10.994884,627
SHAPE05126,45.84176,10.994848,628
SHAPE05126,45.842022,10.994506,629
SHAPE05126,45.842354,10.993979,630
SHAPE05126,45.842453,10.993839,631
SHAPE05126,45.842678,10.99352,632
SHAPE05126,45.842712,10.993469,633
SHAPE05126,45.84281,10.99332,634
SHAPE05126,45.842854,10.99325,635
SHAPE05126,45.84298,10.993118,636
SHAPE05126,45.843002,10.9931,637
SHAPE05126,45.843033,10.993088,638
SHAPE05126,45.843117,10.993046,639
SHAPE05126,45.84316,10.993057,640
SHAPE05126,45.843212,10.993048,641
SHAPE05126,45.84326,10.993014,642
SHAPE05126,45.843304,10.992961,643
SHAPE05126,45.84333,10.992893,644
SHAPE05126,45.843346,10.992816,645
SHAPE05126,45.84334,10.992737,646
SHAPE05126,45.84335,10.992651,647
SHAPE05126,45.84336,10.992598,648
SHAPE05126,45.843426,10.99243,649
SHAPE05126,45.843555,10.992206,650
SHAPE05126,45.843937,10.991635,651
SHAPE05126,45.844196,10.991239,652
SHAPE05126,45.844425,10.990894,653
SHAPE05126,45.84459,10.990582,654
SHAPE05126,45.844753,10.99022,655
SHAPE05126,45.844757,10.990204,656
SHAPE05126,45.844776,10.990156,657
SHAPE05126,45.844875,10.989925,658
SHAPE05126,45.844906,10.989853,659
SHAPE05126,45.844936,10.989765,660
SHAPE05126,45.84502,10.989548,661
SHAPE05126,45.845074,10.989428,662
SHAPE05126,45.845257,10.988942,663
SHAPE05126,45.845467,10.988412,664
SHAPE05126,45.845917,10.987309,665
SHAPE05126,45.845985,10.987145,666
SHAPE05126,45.846184,10.98665,667
SHAPE05126,45.846264,10.986453,668
SHAPE05126,45.846466,10.985961,669
SHAPE05126,45.846542,10.985777,670
SHAPE05126,45.846836,10.985016,671
SHAPE05126,45.8469,10.98488,672
SHAPE05126,45.846916,10.984849,673
SHAPE05126,45.8471,10.984509,674
SHAPE05126,45.84717,10.984396,675
SHAPE05126,45.847317,10.984201,676
SHAPE05126,45.847363,10.984138,677
SHAPE05126,45.847473,10.984024,678
SHAPE05126,45.847496,10.984062,679
SHAPE05126,45.84753,10.984088,680
SHAPE05126,45.847565,10.984097,681
SHAPE05126,45.847603,10.984091,682
SHAPE05126,45.847633,10.984068,683
SHAPE05126,45.847664,10.98403,684
SHAPE05126,45.84768,10.98398,685
SHAPE05126,45.847687,10.983925,686
SHAPE05126,45.84768,10.983871,687
SHAPE05126,45.84766,10.983822,688
SHAPE05126,45.8482,10.983236,689
SHAPE05126,45.848537,10.982887,690
SHAPE05126,45.848537,10.982887,691
SHAPE05126,45.84878,10.982635,692
SHAPE05126,45.849045,10.982349,693
SHAPE05126,45.84933,10.982007,694
SHAPE05126,45.84951,10.981735,695
SHAPE05126,45.84958,10.981626,696
SHAPE05126,45.84995,10.98103,697
SHAPE05126,45.850063,10.980844,698
SHAPE05126,45.85035,10.980384,699
SHAPE05126,45.85043,10.980251,700
SHAPE05126,45.850777,10.979698,701
SHAPE05126,45.851135,10.979122,702
SHAPE05126,45.851345,10.978909,703
SHAPE05126,45.851448,10.978871,704
SHAPE05126,45.851578,10.978865,705
SHAPE05126,45.851612,10.978929,706
SHAPE05126,45.851635,10.97897,707
SHAPE05126,45.851635,10.97897,708
SHAPE05126,45.851696,10.979068,709
SHAPE05126,45.85172,10.979114,710
SHAPE05126,45.851776,10.979195,711
SHAPE05126,45.851795,10.979223,712
SHAPE05126,45.851864,10.979337,713
SHAPE05126,45.851917,10.979406,714
SHAPE05126,45.851944,10.979437,715
SHAPE05126,45.85198,10.979467,716
SHAPE05126,45.852016,10.979497,717
SHAPE05126,45.852165,10.979592,718
SHAPE05126,45.85222,10.97963,719
SHAPE05126,45.852486,10.979788,720
SHAPE05126,45.85251,10.979799,721
SHAPE05126,45.852722,10.979916,722
SHAPE05126,45.85275,10.979929,723
SHAPE05126,45.852905,10.980041,724
SHAPE05126,45.853,10.980123,725
SHAPE05126,45.853085,10.980225,726
SHAPE05126,45.853165,10.980339,727
SHAPE05126,45.85321,10.980436,728
SHAPE05126,45.85326,10.980552,729
SHAPE05126,45.85347,10.981087,730
SHAPE05126,45.853683,10.981653,731
SHAPE05126,45.85369,10.981676,732
SHAPE05126,45.853706,10.981713,733
SHAPE05126,45.85378,10.981897,734
SHAPE05126,45.853806,10.981962,735
SHAPE05126,45.85389,10.982208,736
SHAPE05126,45.853947,10.982411,737
SHAPE05126,45.853985,10.982592,738
SHAPE05126,45.854034,10.982833,739
SHAPE05126,45.85409,10.983182,740
SHAPE05126,45.854103,10.983257,741
SHAPE05126,45.854137,10.983513,742
SHAPE05126,45.854168,10.983763,743
SHAPE05126,45.85421,10.984131,744
SHAPE05126,45.854324,10.98501,745
SHAPE05126,45.854393,10.985558,746
SHAPE05126,45.85447,10.986103,747
SHAPE05126,45.854504,10.986365,748
SHAPE05126,45.85457,10.986648,749
SHAPE05126,45.85458,10.986687,750
SHAPE05126,45.854664,10.986967,751
SHAPE05126,45.854748,10.987181,752
SHAPE05126,45.854813,10.987312,753
SHAPE05126,45.854893,10.98746,754
SHAPE05126,45.85516,10.987913,755
SHAPE05126,45.85539,10.988312,756
SHAPE05126,45.855522,10.988528,757
SHAPE05126,45.85554,10.988558,758
SHAPE05126,45.85559,10.988619,759
SHAPE05126,45.855614,10.988648,760
SHAPE05126,45.855637,10.988674,761
SHAPE05126,45.855705,10.988755,762
SHAPE05126,45.85575,10.988801,763
SHAPE05126,45.855797,10.988846,764
SHAPE05126,45.855923,10.988946,765
SHAPE05126,45.856052,10.989032,766
SHAPE05126,45.856346,10.989182,767
SHAPE05126,45.8566,10.989306,768
SHAPE05126,45.856632,10.989326,769
SHAPE05126,45.856945,10.989473,770
SHAPE05126,45.857094,10.989545,771
SHAPE05126,45.857136,10.989562,772
SHAPE05126,45.858765,10.990515,773
SHAPE05126,45.858788,10.990528,774
SHAPE05126,45.858788,10.990528,775
SHAPE05126,45.859047,10.990681,776
SHAPE05126,45.859882,10.991186,777
SHAPE05126,45.860146,10.991433,778
SHAPE05126,45.860188,10.991475,779
SHAPE05126,45.860455,10.991934,780
SHAPE05126,45.86103,10.993091,781
SHAPE05126,45.86109,10.993185,782
SHAPE05126,45.86112,10.993228,783
SHAPE05126,45.86115,10.993264,784
SHAPE05126,45.861248,10.993359,785
SHAPE05126,45.861374,10.993442,786
SHAPE05126,45.861435,10.993467,787
SHAPE05126,45.861454,10.993475,788
SHAPE05126,45.861534,10.993492,789
SHAPE05126,45.861805,10.993526,790
SHAPE05126,45.8619,10.993539,791
SHAPE05126,45.862,10.993566,792
SHAPE05126,45.86211,10.99361,793
SHAPE05126,45.86223,10.993675,794
SHAPE05126,45.86233,10.993752,795
SHAPE05126,45.86242,10.993843,796
SHAPE05126,45.86294,10.994555,797
SHAPE05126,45.863445,10.995214,798
SHAPE05126,45.863575,10.995526,799
SHAPE05126,45.86362,10.995779,800
SHAPE05126,45.86361,10.996001,801
SHAPE05126,45.86359,10.996122,802
SHAPE05126,45.863564,10.996232,803
SHAPE05126,45.863453,10.996586,804
SHAPE05126,45.863174,10.997345,805
SHAPE05126,45.863094,10.997275,806
SHAPE05126,45.863068,10.997247,807
SHAPE05126,45.863068,10.997247,808
SHAPE05126,45.863094,10.997275,809
SHAPE05126,45.863174,10.997345,810
SHAPE05126,45.86315,10.99741,811
SHAPE05126,45.86313,10.997467,812
SHAPE05126,45.862778,10.998383,813
SHAPE05126,45.862762,10.998434,814
SHAPE05126,45.86243,10.999344,815
SHAPE05126,45.86232,10.999634,816
SHAPE05126,45.862198,10.99994,817
SHAPE05126,45.86216,11.000036,818
SHAPE05126,45.862106,11.000177,819
SHAPE05126,45.86192,11.000616,820
SHAPE05126,45.861893,11.00068,821
SHAPE05126,45.86185,11.000662,822
SHAPE05126,45.861774,11.000638,823
SHAPE05126,45.861774,11.000638,824
SHAPE05126,45.86185,11.000662,825
SHAPE05126,45.861893,11.00068,826
SHAPE05126,45.861847,11.000805,827
SHAPE05126,45.861813,11.000912,828
SHAPE05126,45.861675,11.001422,829
SHAPE05126,45.86166,11.001488,830
SHAPE05126,45.861652,11.001554,831
SHAPE05126,45.861637,11.001611,832
SHAPE05126,45.861633,11.00162,833
SHAPE05126,45.8616,11.001727,834
SHAPE05126,45.861572,11.001847,835
SHAPE05126,45.861557,11.001875,836
SHAPE05126,45.861538,11.001904,837
SHAPE05126,45.861515,11.001972,838
SHAPE05126,45.86151,11.002048,839
SHAPE05126,45.86153,11.002157,840
SHAPE05126,45.86155,11.002187,841
SHAPE05126,45.861588,11.002237,842
SHAPE05126,45.861637,11.002267,843
SHAPE05126,45.86169,11.002274,844
SHAPE05126,45.861744,11.002255,845
SHAPE05126,45.8619,11.002296,846
SHAPE05126,45.861908,11.002301,847
SHAPE05126,45.862057,11.002366,848
SHAPE05126,45.8634,11.003058,849
SHAPE05126,45.863567,11.003156,850
SHAPE05126,45.863724,11.003276,851
SHAPE05126,45.86388,11.003442,852
SHAPE05126,45.86409,11.003729,853
SHAPE05126,45.86439,11.004167,854
SHAPE05126,45.864586,11.004451,855
SHAPE05126,45.865067,11.005326,856
SHAPE05126,45.865467,11.006092,857
SHAPE05126,45.865643,11.006384,858
SHAPE05126,45.865707,11.00649,859
SHAPE05126,45.865963,11.006845,860
SHAPE05126,45.866074,11.007077,861
SHAPE05126,45.866093,11.007155,862
SHAPE05126,45.866096,11.00722,863
SHAPE05126,45.86609,11.00728,864
SHAPE05126,45.866066,11.007359,865
SHAPE05126,45.866024,11.007453,866
SHAPE05126,45.866005,11.007476,867
SHAPE05126,45.86595,11.007536,868
SHAPE05126,45.86589,11.007678,869
SHAPE05126,45.865868,11.00776,870
SHAPE05126,45.86586,11.007823,871
SHAPE05126,45.865864,11.007944,872
SHAPE05126,45.86589,11.008053,873
SHAPE05126,45.865894,11.008163,874
SHAPE05126,45.86588,11.008245,875
SHAPE05126,45.86581,11.008428,876
SHAPE05126,45.865692,11.008611,877
SHAPE05126,45.86561,11.00876,878
SHAPE05126,45.865574,11.008835,879
SHAPE05126,45.86555,11.00889,880
SHAPE05126,45.865543,11.008914,881
SHAPE05126,45.865498,11.009045,882
SHAPE05126,45.86544,11.00927,883
SHAPE05126,45.86543,11.009632,884
SHAPE05126,45.86537,11.011107,885
SHAPE05126,45.86535,11.011645,886
SHAPE05126,45.865253,11.012204,887
SHAPE05126,45.865154,11.012623,888
SHAPE05126,45.86504,11.013023,889
SHAPE05126,45.864815,11.013744,890
SHAPE05126,45.86449,11.014865,891
SHAPE05126,45.86439,11.015188,892
SHAPE05126,45.864162,11.015993,893
SHAPE05126,45.864132,11.016131,894
SHAPE05126,45.864124,11.01628,895
SHAPE05126,45.864113,11.016457,896
SHAPE05126,45.864124,11.016631,897
SHAPE05126,45.864166,11.01687,898
SHAPE05126,45.86422,11.017044,899
SHAPE05126,45.864315,11.017219,900
SHAPE05126,45.864384,11.017343,901
SHAPE05126,45.864468,11.017445,902
SHAPE05126,45.86457,11.017558,903
SHAPE05126,45.86511,11.018156,904
SHAPE05126,45.865376,11.018435,905
SHAPE05126,45.865376,11.018435,906
SHAPE05126,45.865788,11.018863,907
SHAPE05126,45.866043,11.019122,908
SHAPE05126,45.866093,11.019175,909
SHAPE05126,45.86679,11.019886,910
SHAPE05126,45.866955,11.020056,911
SHAPE05126,45.867336,11.02042,912
SHAPE05126,45.867554,11.020578,913
SHAPE05126,45.86776,11.020711,914
SHAPE05126,45.86817,11.020889,915
SHAPE05126,45.86836,11.020967,916
SHAPE05126,45.86859,11.020967,917
SHAPE05126,45.868866,11.020936,918
SHAPE05126,45.869717,11.020898,919
SHAPE05126,45.871403,11.020815,920
SHAPE05126,45.871593,11.020806,921
SHAPE05126,45.871735,11.020787,922
SHAPE05126,45.871735,11.020787,923
SHAPE05126,45.87175,11.020785,924
SHAPE05126,45.87193,11.020796,925
SHAPE05126,45.87197,11.020797,926
SHAPE05126,45.87202,11.020797,927
SHAPE05126,45.87206,11.020797,928
SHAPE05126,45.872086,11.020802,929
SHAPE05126,45.87212,11.020818,930
SHAPE05126,45.872154,11.020832,931
SHAPE05126,45.872185,11.020853,932
SHAPE05126,45.87223,11.020894,933
SHAPE05126,45.87224,11.020914,934
SHAPE05126,45.872284,11.020976,935
SHAPE05126,45.87234,11.021017,936
SHAPE05126,45.872402,11.021033,937
SHAPE05126,45.87252,11.021163,938
SHAPE05126,45.87254,11.021189,939
SHAPE05126,45.87256,11.021227,940
SHAPE05126,45.872646,11.021494,941
SHAPE05126,45.872684,11.021716,942
SHAPE05126,45.872715,11.021965,943
SHAPE05126,45.872734,11.022193,944
SHAPE05126,45.872746,11.022463,945
SHAPE05126,45.87275,11.023262,946
SHAPE05126,45.87276,11.02427,947
SHAPE05126,45.87276,11.02427,948
SHAPE05126,45.87276,11.024456,949
SHAPE05126,45.872776,11.02559,950
SHAPE05126,45.872784,11.026323,951
SHAPE05126,45.872795,11.027532,952
SHAPE05126,45.872818,11.028777,953
SHAPE05126,45.872826,11.028955,954
SHAPE05126,45.872803,11.029015,955
SHAPE05126,45.872795,11.029024,956
SHAPE05126,45.87279,11.029036,957
SHAPE05126,45.872787,11.029048,958
SHAPE05126,45.872787,11.029061,959
SHAPE05126,45.872787,11.029074,960
SHAPE05126,45.87279,11.029086,961
SHAPE05126,45.872795,11.029095,962
SHAPE05126,45.8728,11.029102,963
SHAPE05126,45.872807,11.02911,964
SHAPE05126,45.87281,11.029115,965
SHAPE05126,45.872818,11.029118,966
SHAPE05126,45.87283,11.029119,967
SHAPE05126,45.872837,11.029117,968
SHAPE05126,45.872845,11.029114,969
SHAPE05126,45.87285,11.029108,970
SHAPE05126,45.872856,11.0291,971
SHAPE05126,45.872894,11.029075,972
SHAPE05126,45.872913,11.029084,973
SHAPE05126,45.87329,11.029381,974
SHAPE05126,45.87339,11.029454,975
SHAPE05126,45.87424,11.030052,976
SHAPE05126,45.874332,11.030119,977
SHAPE05126,45.874413,11.030205,978
SHAPE05126,45.87444,11.030234,979
SHAPE05126,45.875553,11.031437,980
SHAPE05126,45.87581,11.031586,981
SHAPE05126,45.8759,11.031615,982
SHAPE05126,45.87588,11.031777,983
SHAPE05126,45.875862,11.031912,984
SHAPE05126,45.87592,11.031922,985
SHAPE05126,45.87617,11.03196,986
SHAPE05126,45.87617,11.03196,987
SHAPE05126,45.87649,11.032007,988
SHAPE05126,45.876617,11.032024,989
SHAPE05126,45.87685,11.032142,990
SHAPE05126,45.87692,11.032171,991
SHAPE05126,45.876938,11.032214,992
SHAPE05126,45.87696,11.032247,993
SHAPE05126,45.87699,11.032267,994
SHAPE05126,45.877026,11.032272,995
SHAPE05126,45.87705,11.032268,996
SHAPE05126,45.87707,11.032254,997
SHAPE05126,45.87709,11.032233,998
SHAPE05126,45.87711,11.032207,999
SHAPE05126,45.87712,11.032174,1000
SHAPE05126,45.877346,11.031943,1001
SHAPE05126,45.8779,11.031914,1002
SHAPE05126,45.879005,11.031865,1003
SHAPE05126,45.879917,11.031827,1004
SHAPE05126,45.880096,11.031817,1005
SHAPE05126,45.880207,11.031811,1006
SHAPE05126,45.880264,11.031823,1007
SHAPE05126,45.88039,11.031848,1008
SHAPE05126,45.88044,11.031895,1009
SHAPE05126,45.880497,11.03192,1010
SHAPE05126,45.880558,11.031921,1011
SHAPE05126,45.880615,11.031898,1012
SHAPE05126,45.88067,11.031852,1013
SHAPE05126,45.880733,11.031801,1014
SHAPE05126,45.88077,11.031772,1015
SHAPE05126,45.88083,11.031766,1016
SHAPE05126,45.880924,11.031761,1017
SHAPE05126,45.881077,11.031816,1018
SHAPE05126,45.88116,11.031848,1019
SHAPE05126,45.88135,11.031918,1020
SHAPE05126,45.88143,11.031945,1021
SHAPE05126,45.88143,11.031945,1022
SHAPE05126,45.88148,11.031962,1023
SHAPE05126,45.88198,11.032156,1024
SHAPE05126,45.88221,11.032239,1025
SHAPE05126,45.882553,11.032375,1026
SHAPE05126,45.883205,11.032501,1027
SHAPE05126,45.883595,11.032579,1028
SHAPE05126,45.883747,11.032603,1029
SHAPE05126,45.88468,11.032743,1030
SHAPE05126,45.88482,11.032763,1031
SHAPE05126,45.88485,11.032769,1032
SHAPE05126,45.885193,11.032829,1033
SHAPE05126,45.88559,11.032904,1034
SHAPE05126,45.88583,11.032987,1035
SHAPE05126,45.886032,11.033045,1036
SHAPE05126,45.886314,11.033077,1037
SHAPE05126,45.886402,11.033102,1038
SHAPE05126,45.886467,11.033155,1039
SHAPE05126,45.886505,11.033191,1040
SHAPE05126,45.886547,11.03325,1041
SHAPE05126,45.886562,11.03329,1042
SHAPE05126,45.88659,11.033319,1043
SHAPE05126,45.886616,11.033333,1044
SHAPE05126,45.886642,11.033334,1045
SHAPE05126,45.886673,11.033323,1046
SHAPE05126,45.886696,11.033302,1047
SHAPE05126,45.886715,11.033268,1048
SHAPE05126,45.886726,11.033226,1049
SHAPE05126,45.886726,11.033181,1050
SHAPE05126,45.886784,11.033154,1051
SHAPE05126,45.886818,11.033149,1052
SHAPE05126,45.886894,11.033157,1053
SHAPE05126,45.88738,11.033216,1054
SHAPE05126,45.887596,11.033259,1055
SHAPE05126,45.887833,11.033342,1056
SHAPE05126,45.88808,11.033437,1057
SHAPE05126,45.888325,11.033536,1058
SHAPE05126,45.88869,11.033694,1059
SHAPE05126,45.889263,11.033818,1060
SHAPE05126,45.889427,11.033857,1061
SHAPE05126,45.889984,11.033973,1062
SHAPE05126,45.890423,11.034215,1063
SHAPE05126,45.890533,11.034298,1064
SHAPE05126,45.890583,11.034336,1065
SHAPE05126,45.890636,11.034385,1066
SHAPE05126,45.890682,11.034444,1067
SHAPE05126,45.8907,11.034469,1068
SHAPE05126,45.890724,11.034527,1069
SHAPE05126,45.890736,11.034587,1070
SHAPE05126,45.890762,11.034714,1071
SHAPE05126,45.89077,11.034789,1072
SHAPE05126,45.89079,11.034861,1073
SHAPE05126,45.89082,11.034921,1074
SHAPE05126,45.89086,11.034966,1075
SHAPE05126,45.89091,11.034992,1076
SHAPE05126,45.89096,11.034999,1077
SHAPE05126,45.89101,11.034986,1078
SHAPE05126,45.891056,11.034954,1079
SHAPE05126,45.89109,11.034911,1080
SHAPE05126,45.891117,11.034858,1081
SHAPE05126,45.891136,11.034796,1082
SHAPE05126,45.891144,11.034731,1083
SHAPE05126,45.891132,11.03464,1084
SHAPE05126,45.8911,11.034559,1085
SHAPE05126,45.891052,11.034497,1086
SHAPE05126,45.89103,11.034477,1087
SHAPE05126,45.891,11.034464,1088
SHAPE05126,45.89097,11.034457,1089
SHAPE05126,45.890923,11.03446,1090
SHAPE05126,45.890873,11.03448,1091
SHAPE05126,45.890797,11.034415,1092
SHAPE05126,45.890747,11.034375,1093
SHAPE05126,45.89073,11.034368,1094
SHAPE05126,45.890614,11.034236,1095
SHAPE05126,45.890522,11.03416,1096
SHAPE05126,45.89045,11.034108,1097
SHAPE05126,45.890385,11.034075,1098
SHAPE05126,45.890244,11.034032,1099
SHAPE05126,45.890244,11.034032,1100
SHAPE05126,45.890026,11.033966,1101
SHAPE05126,45.889984,11.033973,1102
SHAPE05126,45.890423,11.034215,1103
SHAPE05126,45.890533,11.034298,1104
SHAPE05126,45.890583,11.034336,1105
SHAPE05126,45.890636,11.034385,1106
SHAPE05126,45.890682,11.034444,1107
SHAPE05126,45.8907,11.034469,1108
SHAPE05126,45.890724,11.034527,1109
SHAPE05126,45.890736,11.034587,1110
SHAPE05126,45.890762,11.034714,1111
SHAPE05126,45.89077,11.034789,1112
SHAPE05126,45.89079,11.034861,1113
SHAPE05126,45.89082,11.034921,1114
SHAPE05126,45.89086,11.034966,1115
SHAPE05126,45.89091,11.035111,1116
SHAPE05126,45.89097,11.035336,1117
SHAPE05126,45.890965,11.035457,1118
SHAPE05126,45.890965,11.035538,1119
SHAPE05126,45.890965,11.036715,1120
SHAPE05126,45.890957,11.03744,1121
SHAPE05126,45.890957,11.037501,1122
SHAPE05126,45.890957,11.03755,1123
SHAPE05126,45.890945,11.038918,1124
SHAPE05126,45.890945,11.039011,1125
SHAPE05126,45.890945,11.039133,1126
SHAPE05126,45.890938,11.039775,1127
SHAPE05126,45.890938,11.039842,1128
SHAPE05126,45.890938,11.039871,1129
SHAPE05126,45.891026,11.03989,1130
SHAPE05126,45.89116,11.039919,1131
SHAPE05127,46.18706,11.830459,1
SHAPE05127,46.18593,11.830745,2
SHAPE05127,46.185818,11.830772,3
SHAPE05127,46.1858,11.830778,4
SHAPE05127,46.18377,11.831324,5
SHAPE05127,46.182392,11.831693,6
SHAPE05127,46.182392,11.831693,7
SHAPE05127,46.18231,11.831716,8
SHAPE05127,46.18153,11.831921,9
SHAPE05127,46.181458,11.831939,10
SHAPE05127,46.181435,11.831946,11
SHAPE05127,46.181164,11.832016,12
SHAPE05127,46.180008,11.832322,13
SHAPE05127,46.179962,11.832334,14
SHAPE05127,46.179535,11.832446,15
SHAPE05127,46.179417,11.832465,16
SHAPE05127,46.179417,11.832465,17
SHAPE05127,46.179157,11.832505,18
SHAPE05127,46.17906,11.832493,19
SHAPE05127,46.178947,11.832454,20
SHAPE05127,46.17879,11.832376,21
SHAPE05127,46.178604,11.832291,22
SHAPE05127,46.178394,11.832192,23
SHAPE05127,46.178158,11.832075,24
SHAPE05127,46.17795,11.831957,25
SHAPE05127,46.177925,11.831938,26
SHAPE05127,46.17789,11.831897,27
SHAPE05127,46.177853,11.831832,28
SHAPE05127,46.177788,11.831719,29
SHAPE05127,46.177704,11.831553,30
SHAPE05127,46.177643,11.831435,31
SHAPE05127,46.177643,11.831435,32
SHAPE05127,46.177597,11.831348,33
SHAPE05127,46.177536,11.831222,34
SHAPE05127,46.1775,11.831152,35
SHAPE05127,46.177494,11.83113,36
SHAPE05127,46.177418,11.830953,37
SHAPE05127,46.17733,11.830742,38
SHAPE05127,46.177296,11.830679,39
SHAPE05127,46.177242,11.830615,40
SHAPE05127,46.177208,11.830599,41
SHAPE05127,46.17639,11.830569,42
SHAPE05127,46.176342,11.830567,43
SHAPE05127,46.175976,11.830544,44
SHAPE05127,46.175747,11.83055,45
SHAPE05127,46.175724,11.830537,46
SHAPE05127,46.175686,11.830523,47
SHAPE05127,46.175663,11.830497,48
SHAPE05127,46.175724,11.82984,49
SHAPE05127,46.175743,11.829627,50
SHAPE05127,46.175755,11.829534,51
SHAPE05127,46.175743,11.8294,52
SHAPE05127,46.175735,11.829268,53
SHAPE05127,46.175724,11.829165,54
SHAPE05127,46.17568,11.828798,55
SHAPE05127,46.17567,11.828746,56
SHAPE05127,46.175648,11.828531,57
SHAPE05127,46.175625,11.828334,58
SHAPE05127,46.175613,11.828268,59
SHAPE05127,46.17557,11.828179,60
SHAPE05127,46.17551,11.828136,61
SHAPE05127,46.175404,11.828106,62
SHAPE05127,46.175293,11.828066,63
SHAPE05127,46.175213,11.828036,64
SHAPE05127,46.174896,11.827845,65
SHAPE05127,46.174732,11.827747,66
SHAPE05127,46.17472,11.827785,67
SHAPE05127,46.17469,11.827912,68
SHAPE05127,46.17448,11.828644,69
SHAPE05127,46.17448,11.828644,70
SHAPE05127,46.17469,11.827912,71
SHAPE05127,46.17472,11.827785,72
SHAPE05127,46.174732,11.827747,73
SHAPE05127,46.1747,11.827729,74
SHAPE05127,46.1745,11.827615,75
SHAPE05127,46.173622,11.827087,76
SHAPE05127,46.172318,11.826324,77
SHAPE05127,46.172165,11.826217,78
SHAPE05127,46.171993,11.826082,79
SHAPE05127,46.17181,11.825871,80
SHAPE05127,46.17174,11.82574,81
SHAPE05127,46.171684,11.825583,82
SHAPE05127,46.171623,11.82539,83
SHAPE05127,46.171566,11.825109,84
SHAPE05127,46.17144,11.824331,85
SHAPE05127,46.17144,11.824331,86
SHAPE05127,46.171432,11.824293,87
SHAPE05127,46.171345,11.823954,88
SHAPE05127,46.171307,11.823844,89
SHAPE05127,46.171055,11.823503,90
SHAPE05127,46.17093,11.823342,91
SHAPE05127,46.170845,11.823199,92
SHAPE05127,46.170795,11.823074,93
SHAPE05127,46.170757,11.822992,94
SHAPE05127,46.17073,11.822957,95
SHAPE05127,46.17067,11.822913,96
SHAPE05127,46.17055,11.822842,97
SHAPE05127,46.17048,11.822768,98
SHAPE05127,46.170322,11.822545,99
SHAPE05127,46.170135,11.822305,100
SHAPE05127,46.16988,11.822092,101
SHAPE05127,46.168972,11.821812,102
SHAPE05127,46.16861,11.821704,103
SHAPE05127,46.168423,11.821666,104
SHAPE05127,46.167828,11.821582,105
SHAPE05127,46.167217,11.82151,106
SHAPE05127,46.166004,11.821362,107
SHAPE05127,46.16356,11.821052,108
SHAPE05127,46.162617,11.820878,109
SHAPE05127,46.162388,11.820839,110
SHAPE05127,46.1619,11.820755,111
SHAPE05127,46.16147,11.820674,112
SHAPE05127,46.161236,11.820623,113
SHAPE05127,46.161106,11.820579,114
SHAPE05127,46.160984,11.820532,115
SHAPE05127,46.160877,11.82047,116
SHAPE05127,46.160778,11.820397,117
SHAPE05127,46.16056,11.820223,118
SHAPE05127,46.160103,11.819819,119
SHAPE05127,46.160103,11.819819,120
SHAPE05127,46.15981,11.819558,121
SHAPE05127,46.157833,11.817812,122
SHAPE05127,46.15763,11.817611,123
SHAPE05127,46.157406,11.817323,124
SHAPE05127,46.157032,11.816504,125
SHAPE05127,46.156445,11.815091,126
SHAPE05127,46.156258,11.814637,127
SHAPE05127,46.15623,11.8146,128
SHAPE05127,46.15623,11.8146,129
SHAPE05127,46.156116,11.814453,130
SHAPE05127,46.156025,11.814279,131
SHAPE05127,46.15601,11.814215,132
SHAPE05127,46.156017,11.814154,133
SHAPE05127,46.15601,11.814093,134
SHAPE05127,46.155987,11.814041,135
SHAPE05127,46.155956,11.813943,136
SHAPE05127,46.15592,11.813822,137
SHAPE05127,46.155865,11.813719,138
SHAPE05127,46.155613,11.813119,139
SHAPE05127,46.155464,11.812653,140
SHAPE05127,46.155376,11.812303,141
SHAPE05127,46.155315,11.81188,142
SHAPE05127,46.15526,11.811479,143
SHAPE05127,46.15514,11.810641,144
SHAPE05127,46.15477,11.807648,145
SHAPE05127,46.15473,11.807477,146
SHAPE05127,46.15464,11.807178,147
SHAPE05127,46.15451,11.806625,148
SHAPE05127,46.154488,11.806467,149
SHAPE05127,46.154488,11.806341,150
SHAPE05127,46.15449,11.806224,151
SHAPE05127,46.154503,11.806134,152
SHAPE05127,46.154507,11.806025,153
SHAPE05127,46.15453,11.80595,154
SHAPE05127,46.15453,11.80595,155
SHAPE05127,46.154556,11.80585,156
SHAPE05127,46.154568,11.805778,157
SHAPE05127,46.154617,11.805611,158
SHAPE05127,46.15473,11.805355,159
SHAPE05127,46.1548,11.805214,160
SHAPE05127,46.154858,11.805085,161
SHAPE05127,46.154896,11.804999,162
SHAPE05127,46.154892,11.804914,163
SHAPE05127,46.154877,11.804839,164
SHAPE05127,46.154854,11.80478,165
SHAPE05127,46.154835,11.804752,166
SHAPE05127,46.154816,11.804721,167
SHAPE05127,46.154804,11.804699,168
SHAPE05127,46.154644,11.804427,169
SHAPE05127,46.154556,11.804293,170
SHAPE05127,46.15447,11.804195,171
SHAPE05127,46.154423,11.804148,172
SHAPE05127,46.154213,11.803938,173
SHAPE05127,46.154068,11.803733,174
SHAPE05127,46.15296,11.802027,175
SHAPE05127,46.152824,11.801801,176
SHAPE05127,46.152485,11.801339,177
SHAPE05127,46.15236,11.801221,178
SHAPE05127,46.151966,11.800916,179
SHAPE05127,46.151966,11.800916,180
SHAPE05127,46.15174,11.800717,181
SHAPE05127,46.151474,11.800427,182
SHAPE05127,46.15135,11.800302,183
SHAPE05127,46.151268,11.80019,184
SHAPE05127,46.151226,11.800132,185
SHAPE05127,46.151077,11.79984,186
SHAPE05127,46.151062,11.79981,187
SHAPE05127,46.15103,11.799729,188
SHAPE05127,46.15093,11.79938,189
SHAPE05127,46.15088,11.799059,190
SHAPE05127,46.150837,11.798837,191
SHAPE05127,46.150776,11.79848,192
SHAPE05127,46.150772,11.798444,193
SHAPE05127,46.150753,11.798325,194
SHAPE05127,46.15075,11.798294,195
SHAPE05127,46.15073,11.798066,196
SHAPE05127,46.150726,11.797983,197
SHAPE05127,46.15073,11.797884,198
SHAPE05127,46.150745,11.797726,199
SHAPE05127,46.150764,11.797604,200
SHAPE05127,46.150784,11.797483,201
SHAPE05127,46.150806,11.797397,202
SHAPE05127,46.150833,11.797302,203
SHAPE05127,46.150845,11.797204,204
SHAPE05127,46.150852,11.797064,205
SHAPE05127,46.15086,11.796983,206
SHAPE05127,46.150867,11.79686,207
SHAPE05127,46.15089,11.796625,208
SHAPE05127,46.150906,11.796496,209
SHAPE05127,46.150948,11.796167,210
SHAPE05127,46.15097,11.795989,211
SHAPE05127,46.150974,11.795931,212
SHAPE05127,46.150986,11.795709,213
SHAPE05127,46.150986,11.795582,214
SHAPE05127,46.150974,11.795458,215
SHAPE05127,46.150955,11.795355,216
SHAPE05127,46.150925,11.795209,217
SHAPE05127,46.150898,11.795091,218
SHAPE05127,46.15081,11.794856,219
SHAPE05127,46.15078,11.794662,220
SHAPE05127,46.150738,11.794505,221
SHAPE05127,46.15071,11.794412,222
SHAPE05127,46.15071,11.794412,223
SHAPE05127,46.150738,11.794505,224
SHAPE05127,46.15078,11.794662,225
SHAPE05127,46.15081,11.794856,226
SHAPE05127,46.150734,11.794695,227
SHAPE05127,46.15062,11.794473,228
SHAPE05127,46.150543,11.794323,229
SHAPE05127,46.150517,11.79427,230
SHAPE05127,46.150486,11.794193,231
SHAPE05127,46.150463,11.794107,232
SHAPE05127,46.15045,11.793996,233
SHAPE05127,46.15043,11.793625,234
SHAPE05127,46.150417,11.793427,235
SHAPE05127,46.1504,11.793124,236
SHAPE05127,46.15038,11.79294,237
SHAPE05127,46.150352,11.792791,238
SHAPE05127,46.150284,11.792505,239
SHAPE05127,46.150177,11.792214,240
SHAPE05127,46.15009,11.792041,241
SHAPE05127,46.14989,11.791749,242
SHAPE05127,46.14968,11.791475,243
SHAPE05127,46.14968,11.791475,244
SHAPE05127,46.149548,11.791304,245
SHAPE05127,46.149292,11.791222,246
SHAPE05127,46.14894,11.791108,247
SHAPE05127,46.148617,11.790908,248
SHAPE05127,46.14819,11.790605,249
SHAPE05127,46.147476,11.79028,250
SHAPE05127,46.147263,11.790169,251
SHAPE05127,46.147133,11.790069,252
SHAPE05127,46.14692,11.789852,253
SHAPE05127,46.146854,11.789778,254
SHAPE05127,46.14666,11.789546,255
SHAPE05127,46.146507,11.789253,256
SHAPE05127,46.14637,11.788857,257
SHAPE05127,46.146183,11.788129,258
SHAPE05127,46.146053,11.787414,259
SHAPE05127,46.14596,11.787062,260
SHAPE05127,46.14539,11.78606,261
SHAPE05127,46.145237,11.78579,262
SHAPE05127,46.145237,11.78579,263
SHAPE05127,46.14519,11.78571,264
SHAPE05127,46.145023,11.785407,265
SHAPE05127,46.14495,11.785296,266
SHAPE05127,46.144756,11.784988,267
SHAPE05127,46.144543,11.784483,268
SHAPE05127,46.144485,11.784328,269
SHAPE05127,46.14446,11.784263,270
SHAPE05127,46.144444,11.784232,271
SHAPE05127,46.14426,11.783813,272
SHAPE05127,46.144096,11.783511,273
SHAPE05127,46.144012,11.783416,274
SHAPE05127,46.1436,11.783002,275
SHAPE05127,46.143524,11.782854,276
SHAPE05127,46.14349,11.782646,277
SHAPE05127,46.143486,11.782415,278
SHAPE05127,46.1435,11.782186,279
SHAPE05127,46.14359,11.781859,280
SHAPE05127,46.14368,11.781573,281
SHAPE05127,46.14372,11.781233,282
SHAPE05127,46.14372,11.780973,283
SHAPE05127,46.14366,11.78054,284
SHAPE05127,46.143597,11.780185,285
SHAPE05127,46.143536,11.779983,286
SHAPE05127,46.143406,11.779697,287
SHAPE05127,46.14307,11.779077,288
SHAPE05127,46.142868,11.778749,289
SHAPE05127,46.142807,11.778599,290
SHAPE05127,46.14266,11.77791,291
SHAPE05127,46.142414,11.776853,292
SHAPE05127,46.142197,11.775824,293
SHAPE05127,46.142094,11.775444,294
SHAPE05127,46.141964,11.775096,295
SHAPE05127,46.14185,11.774808,296
SHAPE05127,46.141747,11.774626,297
SHAPE05127,46.141533,11.774414,298
SHAPE05127,46.14139,11.774295,299
SHAPE05127,46.14117,11.774112,300
SHAPE05127,46.140774,11.77384,301
SHAPE05127,46.140533,11.773727,302
SHAPE05127,46.140533,11.773727,303
SHAPE05127,46.140465,11.773695,304
SHAPE05127,46.14017,11.773657,305
SHAPE05127,46.13996,11.773549,306
SHAPE05127,46.139927,11.773459,307
SHAPE05127,46.13989,11.773407,308
SHAPE05127,46.139812,11.77336,309
SHAPE05127,46.13975,11.773357,310
SHAPE05127,46.139675,11.773396,311
SHAPE05127,46.139526,11.773295,312
SHAPE05127,46.139328,11.77301,313
SHAPE05127,46.13902,11.772627,314
SHAPE05127,46.1387,11.772122,315
SHAPE05127,46.138435,11.771514,316
SHAPE05127,46.13831,11.771221,317
SHAPE05127,46.138058,11.770631,318
SHAPE05127,46.13778,11.770376,319
SHAPE05127,46.137203,11.769896,320
SHAPE05127,46.136692,11.769435,321
SHAPE05127,46.136456,11.769287,322
SHAPE05127,46.13617,11.769295,323
SHAPE05127,46.1349,11.769609,324
SHAPE05127,46.134434,11.769812,325
SHAPE05127,46.13399,11.769852,326
SHAPE05127,46.133568,11.769796,327
SHAPE05127,46.13345,11.769746,328
SHAPE05127,46.133278,11.769589,329
SHAPE05127,46.13319,11.769485,330
SHAPE05127,46.132828,11.769053,331
SHAPE05127,46.132603,11.768768,332
SHAPE05127,46.13244,11.768612,333
SHAPE05127,46.132248,11.768587,334
SHAPE05127,46.132072,11.768626,335
SHAPE05127,46.131493,11.768947,336
SHAPE05127,46.131493,11.768947,337
SHAPE05127,46.130768,11.769347,338
SHAPE05127,46.130524,11.769391,339
SHAPE05127,46.13033,11.769363,340
SHAPE05127,46.129204,11.76896,341
SHAPE05127,46.129044,11.769002,342
SHAPE05127,46.128567,11.769287,343
SHAPE05127,46.12839,11.769371,344
SHAPE05127,46.128036,11.76954,345
SHAPE05127,46.127205,11.76964,346
SHAPE05127,46.126705,11.769654,347
SHAPE05127,46.126507,11.769668,348
SHAPE05127,46.12624,11.769834,349
SHAPE05127,46.12602,11.770132,350
SHAPE05127,46.125637,11.770661,351
SHAPE05127,46.125305,11.771118,352
SHAPE05127,46.125027,11.771338,353
SHAPE05127,46.124737,11.771499,354
SHAPE05127,46.12452,11.771598,355
SHAPE05127,46.12422,11.771678,356
SHAPE05127,46.123955,11.771818,357
SHAPE05127,46.123753,11.771926,358
SHAPE05127,46.123615,11.772006,359
SHAPE05127,46.123493,11.772106,360
SHAPE05127,46.123337,11.772325,361
SHAPE05127,46.12311,11.772674,362
SHAPE05127,46.12292,11.772966,363
SHAPE05127,46.122826,11.7731,364
SHAPE05127,46.122723,11.773219,365
SHAPE05127,46.122486,11.773441,366
SHAPE05127,46.12236,11.773548,367
SHAPE05127,46.1223,11.773584,368
SHAPE05127,46.122234,11.77361,369
SHAPE05127,46.12193,11.773656,370
SHAPE05127,46.121777,11.773682,371
SHAPE05127,46.12154,11.773784,372
SHAPE05127,46.121227,11.774006,373
SHAPE05127,46.121174,11.774058,374
SHAPE05127,46.120617,11.774632,375
SHAPE05127,46.119442,11.775984,376
SHAPE05127,46.11891,11.776341,377
SHAPE05127,46.11859,11.776326,378
SHAPE05127,46.11827,11.776207,379
SHAPE05127,46.117416,11.775759,380
SHAPE05127,46.11719,11.775679,381
SHAPE05127,46.11698,11.775683,382
SHAPE05127,46.116276,11.776093,383
SHAPE05127,46.115463,11.776464,384
SHAPE05127,46.11402,11.776914,385
SHAPE05127,46.112926,11.77739,386
SHAPE05127,46.112453,11.777658,387
SHAPE05127,46.11203,11.778008,388
SHAPE05127,46.111797,11.778101,389
SHAPE05127,46.1107,11.77801,390
SHAPE05127,46.11051,11.778028,391
SHAPE05127,46.109257,11.778148,392
SHAPE05127,46.10893,11.778184,393
SHAPE05127,46.10875,11.778124,394
SHAPE05127,46.10848,11.777896,395
SHAPE05127,46.108177,11.777576,396
SHAPE05127,46.107773,11.776653,397
SHAPE05127,46.107323,11.775149,398
SHAPE05127,46.10699,11.774268,399
SHAPE05127,46.106903,11.774146,400
SHAPE05127,46.10682,11.774083,401
SHAPE05127,46.10682,11.774083,402
SHAPE05127,46.106808,11.774074,403
SHAPE05127,46.106647,11.773959,404
SHAPE05127,46.106487,11.773806,405
SHAPE05127,46.10632,11.773624,406
SHAPE05127,46.10609,11.773377,407
SHAPE05127,46.10598,11.773284,408
SHAPE05127,46.105865,11.773261,409
SHAPE05127,46.105614,11.773274,410
SHAPE05127,46.105404,11.773254,411
SHAPE05127,46.105244,11.773152,412
SHAPE05127,46.104683,11.772678,413
SHAPE05127,46.104565,11.772593,414
SHAPE05127,46.104446,11.772556,415
SHAPE05127,46.104214,11.772557,416
SHAPE05127,46.104088,11.772558,417
SHAPE05127,46.10385,11.772572,418
SHAPE05127,46.103573,11.772549,419
SHAPE05127,46.103157,11.772362,420
SHAPE05127,46.102913,11.772174,421
SHAPE05127,46.10268,11.771914,422
SHAPE05127,46.101974,11.770548,423
SHAPE05127,46.09736,11.765382,424
SHAPE05127,46.09463,11.762159,425
SHAPE05127,46.09441,11.761915,426
SHAPE05127,46.094273,11.761799,427
SHAPE05127,46.094227,11.761761,428
SHAPE05127,46.094044,11.761659,429
SHAPE05127,46.093857,11.761598,430
SHAPE05127,46.093536,11.761575,431
SHAPE05127,46.093315,11.761537,432
SHAPE05127,46.09319,11.761554,433
SHAPE05127,46.09285,11.761567,434
SHAPE05127,46.09267,11.761601,435
SHAPE05127,46.092525,11.761643,436
SHAPE05127,46.0924,11.761681,437
SHAPE05127,46.0924,11.761681,438
SHAPE05127,46.09232,11.761704,439
SHAPE05127,46.092186,11.761761,440
SHAPE05127,46.091843,11.761905,441
SHAPE05127,46.09155,11.762049,442
SHAPE05127,46.091244,11.762225,443
SHAPE05127,46.091198,11.762252,444
SHAPE05127,46.090637,11.762579,445
SHAPE05127,46.09035,11.762832,446
SHAPE05127,46.09013,11.762973,447
SHAPE05127,46.0894,11.763207,448
SHAPE05127,46.087826,11.763797,449
SHAPE05127,46.087154,11.764061,450
SHAPE05127,46.08628,11.76418,451
SHAPE05127,46.085434,11.764216,452
SHAPE05127,46.0853,11.764277,453
SHAPE05127,46.08512,11.764317,454
SHAPE05127,46.084827,11.764362,455
SHAPE05127,46.084602,11.764381,456
SHAPE05127,46.08429,11.764407,457
SHAPE05127,46.084095,11.76445,458
SHAPE05127,46.083828,11.764545,459
SHAPE05127,46.083828,11.764545,460
SHAPE05127,46.083622,11.764618,461
SHAPE05127,46.078808,11.766387,462
SHAPE05127,46.07854,11.766445,463
SHAPE05127,46.07828,11.766384,464
SHAPE05127,46.07787,11.766196,465
SHAPE05127,46.077045,11.765768,466
SHAPE05127,46.076237,11.765264,467
SHAPE05127,46.075676,11.764877,468
SHAPE05127,46.07516,11.764422,469
SHAPE05127,46.074852,11.763974,470
SHAPE05127,46.0746,11.763434,471
SHAPE05127,46.074394,11.763346,472
SHAPE05127,46.07357,11.763473,473
SHAPE05127,46.073364,11.763462,474
SHAPE05127,46.07291,11.762962,475
SHAPE05127,46.07214,11.762386,476
SHAPE05127,46.071774,11.762186,477
SHAPE05127,46.07129,11.762032,478
SHAPE05127,46.071068,11.761822,479
SHAPE05127,46.07092,11.761727,480
SHAPE05127,46.070793,11.761748,481
SHAPE05127,46.07041,11.761944,482
SHAPE05127,46.070114,11.76204,483
SHAPE05127,46.069782,11.762074,484
SHAPE05127,46.06969,11.762086,485
SHAPE05127,46.06961,11.762154,486
SHAPE05127,46.069477,11.762346,487
SHAPE05127,46.069366,11.762572,488
SHAPE05127,46.069214,11.762752,489
SHAPE05127,46.069103,11.762884,490
SHAPE05127,46.06861,11.7633,491
SHAPE05127,46.067474,11.76393,492
SHAPE05127,46.067078,11.764277,493
SHAPE05127,46.0668,11.764442,494
SHAPE05127,46.066463,11.764592,495
SHAPE05127,46.066044,11.764645,496
SHAPE05127,46.06573,11.764647,497
SHAPE05127,46.065388,11.764626,498
SHAPE05127,46.065098,11.764587,499
SHAPE05127,46.06476,11.764481,500
SHAPE05127,46.06419,11.764269,501
SHAPE05127,46.06395,11.764188,502
SHAPE05127,46.063435,11.76406,503
SHAPE05127,46.063168,11.764003,504
SHAPE05127,46.06293,11.763959,505
SHAPE05127,46.062706,11.763927,506
SHAPE05127,46.062565,11.763948,507
SHAPE05127,46.06241,11.763966,508
SHAPE05127,46.0622,11.763947,509
SHAPE05127,46.06204,11.763888,510
SHAPE05127,46.06188,11.763762,511
SHAPE05127,46.061672,11.76353,512
SHAPE05127,46.061577,11.763427,513
SHAPE05127,46.06151,11.763387,514
SHAPE05127,46.06143,11.763354,515
SHAPE05127,46.061306,11.76335,516
SHAPE05127,46.061165,11.763369,517
SHAPE05127,46.060993,11.763472,518
SHAPE05127,46.060883,11.76352,519
SHAPE05127,46.060814,11.763529,520
SHAPE05127,46.06075,11.7635,521
SHAPE05127,46.060722,11.763471,522
SHAPE05127,46.060703,11.763416,523
SHAPE05127,46.06068,11.763334,524
SHAPE05127,46.060635,11.763173,525
SHAPE05127,46.060635,11.763173,526
SHAPE05127,46.06048,11.762597,527
SHAPE05127,46.060455,11.762558,528
SHAPE05127,46.06043,11.762538,529
SHAPE05127,46.0604,11.762519,530
SHAPE05127,46.060337,11.762507,531
SHAPE05127,46.059986,11.762608,532
SHAPE05127,46.059628,11.762859,533
SHAPE05127,46.05941,11.763051,534
SHAPE05127,46.0593,11.763241,535
SHAPE05127,46.05915,11.763461,536
SHAPE05127,46.059048,11.763656,537
SHAPE05127,46.05894,11.763713,538
SHAPE05127,46.05882,11.763734,539
SHAPE05127,46.058437,11.763609,540
SHAPE05127,46.058064,11.763317,541
SHAPE05127,46.0579,11.763128,542
SHAPE05127,46.0571,11.762728,543
SHAPE05127,46.05682,11.762683,544
SHAPE05127,46.05656,11.762736,545
SHAPE05127,46.05633,11.762892,546
SHAPE05127,46.056015,11.763101,547
SHAPE05127,46.055843,11.76315,548
SHAPE05127,46.055637,11.763104,549
SHAPE05127,46.05513,11.762883,550
SHAPE05127,46.05495,11.762745,551
SHAPE05127,46.054867,11.762592,552
SHAPE05127,46.054775,11.762436,553
SHAPE05127,46.054474,11.762446,554
SHAPE05127,46.054325,11.762631,555
SHAPE05127,46.05421,11.762822,556
SHAPE05127,46.054073,11.762956,557
SHAPE05127,46.053894,11.76299,558
SHAPE05127,46.053562,11.763189,559
SHAPE05127,46.053207,11.763456,560
SHAPE05127,46.05304,11.763493,561
SHAPE05127,46.05268,11.76349,562
SHAPE05127,46.052353,11.763499,563
SHAPE05127,46.0522,11.763547,564
SHAPE05127,46.05209,11.763613,565
SHAPE05127,46.051903,11.763773,566
SHAPE05127,46.05173,11.763908,567
SHAPE05127,46.05165,11.763909,568
SHAPE05127,46.051533,11.763868,569
SHAPE05127,46.051395,11.763692,570
SHAPE05127,46.05122,11.763375,571
SHAPE05127,46.050785,11.763119,572
SHAPE05127,46.050545,11.762942,573
SHAPE05127,46.0503,11.762749,574
SHAPE05127,46.05008,11.762595,575
SHAPE05127,46.04992,11.762547,576
SHAPE05127,46.049137,11.762582,577
SHAPE05127,46.0487,11.762625,578
SHAPE05127,46.048492,11.762671,579
SHAPE05127,46.04836,11.762645,580
SHAPE05127,46.048183,11.762552,581
SHAPE05127,46.047684,11.762118,582
SHAPE05127,46.04717,11.761706,583
SHAPE05127,46.04658,11.761263,584
SHAPE05127,46.046356,11.761168,585
SHAPE05127,46.04611,11.761137,586
SHAPE05127,46.045654,11.761164,587
SHAPE05127,46.045433,11.761232,588
SHAPE05127,46.04524,11.761312,589
SHAPE05127,46.044727,11.76153,590
SHAPE05127,46.044304,11.761678,591
SHAPE05127,46.04405,11.76178,592
SHAPE05127,46.043858,11.761908,593
SHAPE05127,46.0436,11.762125,594
SHAPE05127,46.042747,11.762819,595
SHAPE05127,46.04235,11.763078,596
SHAPE05127,46.04196,11.763289,597
SHAPE05127,46.041565,11.763459,598
SHAPE05127,46.04113,11.763597,599
SHAPE05127,46.040726,11.763653,600
SHAPE05127,46.04013,11.763638,601
SHAPE05127,46.039856,11.763644,602
SHAPE05127,46.0396,11.763669,603
SHAPE05127,46.038734,11.763863,604
SHAPE05127,46.03852,11.763877,605
SHAPE05127,46.03838,11.763809,606
SHAPE05127,46.038235,11.763659,607
SHAPE05127,46.03793,11.763177,608
SHAPE05127,46.03776,11.762898,609
SHAPE05127,46.03759,11.762694,610
SHAPE05127,46.037354,11.762531,611
SHAPE05127,46.037197,11.762368,612
SHAPE05127,46.037018,11.762092,613
SHAPE05127,46.03684,11.761821,614
SHAPE05127,46.036682,11.761652,615
SHAPE05127,46.036507,11.761521,616
SHAPE05127,46.036446,11.761498,617
SHAPE05127,46.036446,11.761498,618
SHAPE05127,46.036022,11.761348,619
SHAPE05127,46.03584,11.761281,620
SHAPE05127,46.03519,11.761036,621
SHAPE05127,46.034866,11.760935,622
SHAPE05127,46.034405,11.760935,623
SHAPE05127,46.03415,11.761009,624
SHAPE05127,46.03363,11.761265,625
SHAPE05127,46.033077,11.761536,626
SHAPE05127,46.032738,11.761615,627
SHAPE05127,46.03251,11.761671,628
SHAPE05127,46.032406,11.761689,629
SHAPE05127,46.0323,11.761691,630
SHAPE05127,46.032295,11.76169,631
SHAPE05127,46.032253,11.761685,632
SHAPE05127,46.03221,11.761678,633
SHAPE05127,46.032192,11.761614,634
SHAPE05127,46.032158,11.761562,635
SHAPE05127,46.032116,11.761527,636
SHAPE05127,46.03207,11.761513,637
SHAPE05127,46.03202,11.76152,638
SHAPE05127,46.031975,11.761549,639
SHAPE05127,46.03194,11.761596,640
SHAPE05127,46.031914,11.761661,641
SHAPE05127,46.03191,11.761705,642
SHAPE05127,46.031906,11.761732,643
SHAPE05127,46.031914,11.761806,644
SHAPE05127,46.031876,11.761869,645
SHAPE05127,46.03183,11.761933,646
SHAPE05127,46.031765,11.762011,647
SHAPE05127,46.031746,11.762024,648
SHAPE05127,46.031643,11.762098,649
SHAPE05127,46.031536,11.762153,650
SHAPE05127,46.03141,11.762209,651
SHAPE05127,46.0313,11.76226,652
SHAPE05127,46.030403,11.762564,653
SHAPE05127,46.02997,11.762703,654
SHAPE05127,46.029755,11.762772,655
SHAPE05127,46.029686,11.762852,656
SHAPE05127,46.02965,11.762942,657
SHAPE05127,46.02965,11.762942,658
SHAPE05127,46.02964,11.762982,659
SHAPE05127,46.029644,11.763047,660
SHAPE05127,46.029686,11.763582,661
SHAPE05127,46.02969,11.763655,662
SHAPE05127,46.02969,11.763688,663
SHAPE05127,46.029682,11.76372,664
SHAPE05127,46.02967,11.763745,665
SHAPE05127,46.02966,11.763763,666
SHAPE05127,46.029633,11.763776,667
SHAPE05127,46.02961,11.763778,668
SHAPE05127,46.029465,11.763788,669
SHAPE05127,46.02937,11.763803,670
SHAPE05127,46.02927,11.763826,671
SHAPE05127,46.029076,11.763873,672
SHAPE05127,46.028957,11.763929,673
SHAPE05127,46.028793,11.764047,674
SHAPE05127,46.028633,11.764226,675
SHAPE05127,46.02827,11.764557,676
SHAPE05127,46.028126,11.764687,677
SHAPE05127,46.027905,11.764807,678
SHAPE05127,46.027687,11.764959,679
SHAPE05127,46.027576,11.764989,680
SHAPE05127,46.027367,11.764973,681
SHAPE05127,46.026928,11.764902,682
SHAPE05127,46.026672,11.765062,683
SHAPE05127,46.026485,11.7652,684
SHAPE05127,46.026196,11.765297,685
SHAPE05127,46.02573,11.765465,686
SHAPE05127,46.025295,11.76569,687
SHAPE05127,46.025185,11.765825,688
SHAPE05127,46.024742,11.766302,689
SHAPE05127,46.02457,11.766539,690
SHAPE05127,46.02445,11.766823,691
SHAPE05127,46.02433,11.767147,692
SHAPE05127,46.022923,11.772798,693
SHAPE05127,46.022606,11.774055,694
SHAPE05127,46.022198,11.775671,695
SHAPE05127,46.02211,11.775983,696
SHAPE05127,46.02206,11.776191,697
SHAPE05127,46.022007,11.77644,698
SHAPE05127,46.02195,11.776806,699
SHAPE05127,46.021843,11.777457,700
SHAPE05127,46.02175,11.778101,701
SHAPE05127,46.021713,11.778313,702
SHAPE05127,46.021667,11.778491,703
SHAPE05127,46.02161,11.778654,704
SHAPE05127,46.02155,11.778806,705
SHAPE05127,46.021187,11.779692,706
SHAPE05127,46.02094,11.780262,707
SHAPE05127,46.021114,11.780437,708
SHAPE05127,46.02115,11.780486,709
SHAPE05127,46.021183,11.780552,710
SHAPE05127,46.02121,11.780627,711
SHAPE05127,46.02123,11.780721,712
SHAPE05127,46.021233,11.780817,713
SHAPE05127,46.02122,11.780931,714
SHAPE05127,46.0212,11.781079,715
SHAPE05127,46.021137,11.781459,716
SHAPE05127,46.021137,11.781459,717
SHAPE05127,46.02081,11.783486,718
SHAPE05127,46.020622,11.784642,719
SHAPE05127,46.020557,11.785058,720
SHAPE05127,46.020203,11.787159,721
SHAPE05127,46.019665,11.790717,722
SHAPE05127,46.01961,11.791053,723
SHAPE05127,46.019505,11.791769,724
SHAPE05127,46.019436,11.792233,725
SHAPE05127,46.019268,11.79323,726
SHAPE05127,46.019253,11.793316,727
SHAPE05127,46.019234,11.793404,728
SHAPE05127,46.01921,11.793493,729
SHAPE05127,46.01918,11.793589,730
SHAPE05127,46.01906,11.793852,731
SHAPE05127,46.018986,11.793966,732
SHAPE05127,46.018913,11.794059,733
SHAPE05127,46.01822,11.794707,734
SHAPE05127,46.01797,11.795043,735
SHAPE05127,46.01783,11.795361,736
SHAPE05127,46.017487,11.796398,737
SHAPE05127,46.01733,11.796892,738
SHAPE05127,46.017246,11.797191,739
SHAPE05127,46.017063,11.797845,740
SHAPE05127,46.01694,11.79831,741
SHAPE05127,46.016895,11.798491,742
SHAPE05127,46.01683,11.798747,743
SHAPE05127,46.01673,11.79913,744
SHAPE05127,46.01667,11.79946,745
SHAPE05127,46.01664,11.79973,746
SHAPE05127,46.01664,11.800035,747
SHAPE05127,46.01671,11.800753,748
SHAPE05127,46.01674,11.80093,749
SHAPE05127,46.016808,11.80123,750
SHAPE05127,46.016853,11.801442,751
SHAPE05127,46.01684,11.801647,752
SHAPE05127,46.01679,11.801827,753
SHAPE05127,46.016697,11.802166,754
SHAPE05127,46.016666,11.802258,755
SHAPE05127,46.016666,11.802258,756
SHAPE05127,46.01654,11.802669,757
SHAPE05127,46.016468,11.80292,758
SHAPE05127,46.016373,11.803212,759
SHAPE05127,46.01572,11.805279,760
SHAPE05127,46.015663,11.80546,761
SHAPE05127,46.01548,11.806042,762
SHAPE05127,46.014545,11.809173,763
SHAPE05127,46.014153,11.81049,764
SHAPE05127,46.013252,11.813505,765
SHAPE05127,46.012737,11.815106,766
SHAPE05127,46.012394,11.816168,767
SHAPE05127,46.01203,11.817147,768
SHAPE05127,46.0118,11.817693,769
SHAPE05127,46.011253,11.819021,770
SHAPE05127,46.011124,11.819381,771
SHAPE05127,46.011093,11.81953,772
SHAPE05127,46.01101,11.819868,773
SHAPE05127,46.01094,11.820167,774
SHAPE05127,46.0109,11.820486,775
SHAPE05127,46.010845,11.821051,776
SHAPE05127,46.010857,11.822284,777
SHAPE05127,46.01082,11.822849,778
SHAPE05127,46.01054,11.824587,779
SHAPE05127,46.010326,11.825748,780
SHAPE05127,46.01004,11.826949,781
SHAPE05127,46.00987,11.827703,782
SHAPE05127,46.00984,11.828022,783
SHAPE05127,46.009792,11.829327,784
SHAPE05127,46.00979,11.82968,785
SHAPE05127,46.009674,11.830185,786
SHAPE05127,46.009502,11.830574,787
SHAPE05127,46.009365,11.830816,788
SHAPE05127,46.009296,11.830916,789
SHAPE05127,46.009193,11.831021,790
SHAPE05127,46.008785,11.831423,791
SHAPE05127,46.008713,11.831484,792
SHAPE05127,46.00869,11.831503,793
SHAPE05127,46.00869,11.831503,794
SHAPE05127,46.00858,11.831592,795
SHAPE05127,46.00849,11.831468,796
SHAPE05127,46.008453,11.831415,797
SHAPE05127,46.00816,11.831013,798
SHAPE05127,46.007965,11.83074,799
SHAPE05127,46.00789,11.830715,800
SHAPE05127,46.007805,11.830703,801
SHAPE05127,46.007786,11.830153,802
SHAPE05127,46.00778,11.829554,803
SHAPE05127,46.007763,11.829255,804
SHAPE05127,46.007744,11.829098,805
SHAPE05127,46.00772,11.828973,806
SHAPE05127,46.007698,11.828854,807
SHAPE05127,46.00766,11.828675,808
SHAPE05127,46.007496,11.828007,809
SHAPE05127,46.007347,11.827363,810
SHAPE05127,46.00726,11.827047,811
SHAPE05127,46.0071,11.82646,812
SHAPE05127,46.006992,11.826133,813
SHAPE05127,46.006905,11.825867,814
SHAPE05127,46.00671,11.825267,815
SHAPE05127,46.006607,11.824844,816
SHAPE05127,46.006573,11.824714,817
SHAPE05127,46.00633,11.823761,818
SHAPE05127,46.006226,11.82332,819
SHAPE05127,46.006107,11.822743,820
SHAPE05127,46.005936,11.821743,821
SHAPE05127,46.00568,11.820244,822
SHAPE05127,46.00558,11.819687,823
SHAPE05127,46.005543,11.819556,824
SHAPE05127,46.005505,11.819447,825
SHAPE05127,46.00546,11.819341,826
SHAPE05127,46.005318,11.819021,827
SHAPE05127,46.004997,11.818282,828
SHAPE05127,46.00445,11.817046,829
SHAPE05127,46.004337,11.816743,830
SHAPE05127,46.004223,11.816386,831
SHAPE05127,46.004044,11.815829,832
SHAPE05127,46.00287,11.811926,833
SHAPE05127,46.00275,11.811588,834
SHAPE05127,46.00258,11.811006,835
SHAPE05127,46.002266,11.811195,836
SHAPE05127,46.00212,11.811219,837
SHAPE05127,46.002014,11.811173,838
SHAPE05127,46.001934,11.81111,839
SHAPE05127,46.001854,11.81095,840
SHAPE05127,46.001774,11.810528,841
SHAPE05127,46.001736,11.810021,842
SHAPE05127,46.001663,11.808871,843
SHAPE05127,46.00161,11.808345,844
SHAPE05127,46.00155,11.807821,845
SHAPE05127,46.00146,11.80729,846
SHAPE05127,46.001354,11.806873,847
SHAPE05127,46.00118,11.806298,848
SHAPE05127,46.00094,11.805635,849
SHAPE05127,46.000847,11.805463,850
SHAPE05127,46.000595,11.805004,851
SHAPE05127,45.99995,11.804139,852
SHAPE05127,45.998783,11.802576,853
SHAPE05127,45.998272,11.801764,854
SHAPE05127,45.996887,11.799559,855
SHAPE05127,45.996536,11.798999,856
SHAPE05127,45.9961,11.798291,857
SHAPE05127,45.995834,11.797855,858
SHAPE05127,45.995285,11.796966,859
SHAPE05127,45.99444,11.795439,860
SHAPE05127,45.993443,11.793324,861
SHAPE05127,45.99278,11.792239,862
SHAPE05127,45.991108,11.790615,863
SHAPE05127,45.990795,11.79024,864
SHAPE05127,45.99019,11.789363,865
SHAPE05127,45.989952,11.789042,866
SHAPE05127,45.989857,11.788916,867
SHAPE05127,45.98976,11.788799,868
SHAPE05127,45.989643,11.788683,869
SHAPE05127,45.989517,11.788571,870
SHAPE05127,45.9893,11.78841,871
SHAPE05127,45.98907,11.78826,872
SHAPE05127,45.988773,11.788063,873
SHAPE05127,45.988274,11.78776,874
SHAPE05127,45.98755,11.787286,875
SHAPE05127,45.987328,11.787148,876
SHAPE05127,45.987118,11.787007,877
SHAPE05127,45.984386,11.785267,878
SHAPE05127,45.98406,11.78497,879
SHAPE05127,45.98374,11.784648,880
SHAPE05127,45.983498,11.784337,881
SHAPE05127,45.983246,11.783959,882
SHAPE05127,45.9831,11.783708,883
SHAPE05127,45.982975,11.783438,884
SHAPE05127,45.98281,11.783036,885
SHAPE05127,45.982655,11.782557,886
SHAPE05127,45.982544,11.782144,887
SHAPE05127,45.98242,11.781652,888
SHAPE05127,45.98174,11.779164,889
SHAPE05127,45.98144,11.778306,890
SHAPE05127,45.98118,11.777655,891
SHAPE05127,45.980663,11.77644,892
SHAPE05127,45.980373,11.775673,893
SHAPE05127,45.980278,11.775335,894
SHAPE05127,45.9802,11.77502,895
SHAPE05127,45.980137,11.774646,896
SHAPE05127,45.980087,11.774254,897
SHAPE05127,45.98005,11.773685,898
SHAPE05127,45.98005,11.773279,899
SHAPE05127,45.980076,11.772791,900
SHAPE05127,45.98024,11.771306,901
SHAPE05127,45.980263,11.770473,902
SHAPE05127,45.98013,11.766885,903
SHAPE05127,45.980057,11.764623,904
SHAPE05127,45.980034,11.764108,905
SHAPE05127,45.979977,11.763509,906
SHAPE05127,45.979877,11.762919,907
SHAPE05127,45.979736,11.762421,908
SHAPE05127,45.979553,11.761908,909
SHAPE05127,45.979404,11.761585,910
SHAPE05127,45.979298,11.761367,911
SHAPE05127,45.97905,11.760926,912
SHAPE05127,45.978607,11.760406,913
SHAPE05127,45.978436,11.760243,914
SHAPE05127,45.978283,11.760116,915
SHAPE05127,45.977917,11.759874,916
SHAPE05127,45.97769,11.759754,917
SHAPE05127,45.97754,11.759695,918
SHAPE05127,45.977436,11.759656,919
SHAPE05127,45.97733,11.759614,920
SHAPE05127,45.976322,11.75939,921
SHAPE05127,45.973072,11.758916,922
SHAPE05127,45.972664,11.758856,923
SHAPE05127,45.972122,11.758735,924
SHAPE05127,45.9716,11.758518,925
SHAPE05127,45.971107,11.758216,926
SHAPE05127,45.971004,11.758111,927
SHAPE05127,45.970684,11.757801,928
SHAPE05127,45.970448,11.757524,929
SHAPE05127,45.970184,11.757139,930
SHAPE05127,45.969418,11.755467,931
SHAPE05127,45.968773,11.754064,932
SHAPE05127,45.95384,11.721352,933
SHAPE05127,45.953796,11.721123,934
SHAPE05127,45.953777,11.720944,935
SHAPE05127,45.953766,11.720751,936
SHAPE05127,45.953766,11.720664,937
SHAPE05127,45.95377,11.720571,938
SHAPE05127,45.953777,11.720505,939
SHAPE05127,45.953815,11.720366,940
SHAPE05127,45.953876,11.720184,941
SHAPE05127,45.954117,11.719557,942
SHAPE05127,45.95428,11.719116,943
SHAPE05127,45.95432,11.718948,944
SHAPE05127,45.95435,11.718737,945
SHAPE05127,45.954388,11.718266,946
SHAPE05127,45.954453,11.717855,947
SHAPE05127,45.954502,11.717398,948
SHAPE05127,45.95457,11.716338,949
SHAPE05127,45.954617,11.715792,950
SHAPE05127,45.954742,11.714965,951
SHAPE05127,45.954845,11.714468,952
SHAPE05127,45.955013,11.713964,953
SHAPE05127,45.955185,11.713611,954
SHAPE05127,45.955482,11.713098,955
SHAPE05127,45.955795,11.712643,956
SHAPE05127,45.956112,11.712202,957
SHAPE05127,45.956326,11.711902,958
SHAPE05127,45.956528,11.711654,959
SHAPE05127,45.957832,11.71042,960
SHAPE05127,45.958645,11.709667,961
SHAPE05127,45.959442,11.708957,962
SHAPE05127,45.95969,11.708735,963
SHAPE05127,45.95985,11.70863,964
SHAPE05127,45.960186,11.708363,965
SHAPE05127,45.960148,11.708298,966
SHAPE05127,45.961468,11.707147,967
SHAPE05127,45.96164,11.706977,968
SHAPE05127,45.961815,11.706784,969
SHAPE05127,45.962006,11.706551,970
SHAPE05127,45.962383,11.706038,971
SHAPE05127,45.96271,11.705512,972
SHAPE05127,45.96297,11.705002,973
SHAPE05127,45.96319,11.704487,974
SHAPE05127,45.963398,11.703826,975
SHAPE05127,45.963585,11.703182,976
SHAPE05127,45.963806,11.702328,977
SHAPE05127,45.96394,11.701693,978
SHAPE05127,45.964046,11.700661,979
SHAPE05127,45.964066,11.699974,980
SHAPE05127,45.96403,11.699163,981
SHAPE05127,45.963936,11.698408,982
SHAPE05127,45.963406,11.695612,983
SHAPE05127,45.96339,11.694322,984
SHAPE05127,45.963562,11.692944,985
SHAPE05127,45.96379,11.692084,986
SHAPE05127,45.964252,11.690953,987
SHAPE05127,45.96558,11.68846,988
SHAPE05127,45.966053,11.687666,989
SHAPE05127,45.966633,11.686906,990
SHAPE05127,45.967354,11.686232,991
SHAPE05127,45.968044,11.685674,992
SHAPE05127,45.968678,11.68521,993
SHAPE05127,45.969196,11.684942,994
SHAPE05127,45.969536,11.684797,995
SHAPE05127,45.970814,11.684317,996
SHAPE05127,45.971687,11.683785,997
SHAPE05127,45.974556,11.68179,998
SHAPE05127,45.97555,11.681049,999
SHAPE05127,45.976753,11.679793,1000
SHAPE05127,45.97735,11.679233,1001
SHAPE05127,45.977837,11.678859,1002
SHAPE05127,45.978317,11.678593,1003
SHAPE05127,45.980167,11.677828,1004
SHAPE05127,45.98227,11.676988,1005
SHAPE05127,45.983463,11.676483,1006
SHAPE05127,45.984413,11.67593,1007
SHAPE05127,45.985256,11.675245,1008
SHAPE05127,45.985603,11.674948,1009
SHAPE05127,45.988167,11.672152,1010
SHAPE05127,45.991425,11.669078,1011
SHAPE05127,45.99251,11.668139,1012
SHAPE05127,45.99367,11.667356,1013
SHAPE05127,45.99491,11.666682,1014
SHAPE05127,45.996162,11.666183,1015
SHAPE05127,45.996414,11.666083,1016
SHAPE05127,45.997025,11.66584,1017
SHAPE05127,45.997425,11.66568,1018
SHAPE05127,45.997753,11.665549,1019
SHAPE05127,45.99844,11.665275,1020
SHAPE05127,45.999565,11.664824,1021
SHAPE05127,46.000122,11.664568,1022
SHAPE05127,46.000652,11.664216,1023
SHAPE05127,46.001328,11.663631,1024
SHAPE05127,46.00159,11.663344,1025
SHAPE05127,46.00205,11.66272,1026
SHAPE05127,46.002445,11.662066,1027
SHAPE05127,46.002728,11.661469,1028
SHAPE05127,46.002945,11.660975,1029
SHAPE05127,46.003166,11.66028,1030
SHAPE05127,46.003365,11.659516,1031
SHAPE05127,46.003548,11.658807,1032
SHAPE05127,46.005074,11.652698,1033
SHAPE05127,46.00531,11.652034,1034
SHAPE05127,46.005543,11.651437,1035
SHAPE05127,46.00571,11.651077,1036
SHAPE05127,46.00592,11.650728,1037
SHAPE05127,46.006145,11.650405,1038
SHAPE05127,46.006435,11.650035,1039
SHAPE05127,46.00671,11.649725,1040
SHAPE05127,46.006763,11.649682,1041
SHAPE05127,46.006805,11.649575,1042
SHAPE05127,46.006855,11.649469,1043
SHAPE05127,46.00724,11.648888,1044
SHAPE05127,46.007797,11.648088,1045
SHAPE05127,46.008263,11.647275,1046
SHAPE05127,46.010105,11.644795,1047
SHAPE05127,46.010647,11.643874,1048
SHAPE05127,46.011143,11.642766,1049
SHAPE05127,46.011513,11.641633,1050
SHAPE05127,46.011765,11.640558,1051
SHAPE05127,46.011936,11.639338,1052
SHAPE05127,46.012016,11.637881,1053
SHAPE05127,46.012077,11.636723,1054
SHAPE05127,46.01225,11.633478,1055
SHAPE05127,46.012337,11.631804,1056
SHAPE05127,46.0124,11.631369,1057
SHAPE05127,46.012424,11.631193,1058
SHAPE05127,46.012608,11.630022,1059
SHAPE05127,46.012817,11.628775,1060
SHAPE05127,46.015068,11.615178,1061
SHAPE05127,46.01533,11.614139,1062
SHAPE05127,46.01562,11.613233,1063
SHAPE05127,46.015713,11.612995,1064
SHAPE05127,46.01592,11.61249,1065
SHAPE05127,46.01601,11.612297,1066
SHAPE05127,46.016426,11.611584,1067
SHAPE05127,46.01677,11.611057,1068
SHAPE05127,46.017483,11.610059,1069
SHAPE05127,46.018314,11.60903,1070
SHAPE05127,46.018745,11.608508,1071
SHAPE05127,46.019127,11.607985,1072
SHAPE05127,46.019386,11.607553,1073
SHAPE05127,46.019672,11.606712,1074
SHAPE05127,46.02012,11.605066,1075
SHAPE05127,46.02056,11.603489,1076
SHAPE05127,46.02106,11.60148,1077
SHAPE05127,46.021267,11.600769,1078
SHAPE05127,46.021507,11.600011,1079
SHAPE05127,46.021717,11.59936,1080
SHAPE05127,46.022236,11.597803,1081
SHAPE05127,46.023064,11.595269,1082
SHAPE05127,46.023365,11.594467,1083
SHAPE05127,46.023735,11.593609,1084
SHAPE05127,46.026466,11.588447,1085
SHAPE05127,46.02695,11.587543,1086
SHAPE05127,46.02752,11.586479,1087
SHAPE05127,46.02798,11.585614,1088
SHAPE05127,46.028896,11.583922,1089
SHAPE05127,46.029617,11.582448,1090
SHAPE05127,46.0299,11.581774,1091
SHAPE05127,46.030132,11.581065,1092
SHAPE05127,46.03034,11.580429,1093
SHAPE05127,46.030518,11.579762,1094
SHAPE05127,46.031475,11.57595,1095
SHAPE05127,46.03203,11.573725,1096
SHAPE05127,46.033092,11.569495,1097
SHAPE05127,46.03353,11.567783,1098
SHAPE05127,46.033966,11.566157,1099
SHAPE05127,46.03407,11.565803,1100
SHAPE05127,46.034363,11.564992,1101
SHAPE05127,46.034634,11.564281,1102
SHAPE05127,46.034847,11.563734,1103
SHAPE05127,46.035053,11.563223,1104
SHAPE05127,46.03512,11.563046,1105
SHAPE05127,46.036087,11.560628,1106
SHAPE05127,46.03686,11.558566,1107
SHAPE05127,46.03703,11.558137,1108
SHAPE05127,46.03786,11.555996,1109
SHAPE05127,46.037888,11.555932,1110
SHAPE05127,46.03881,11.553679,1111
SHAPE05127,46.03976,11.551186,1112
SHAPE05127,46.040016,11.550542,1113
SHAPE05127,46.040443,11.549476,1114
SHAPE05127,46.040825,11.548553,1115
SHAPE05127,46.043617,11.541515,1116
SHAPE05127,46.045006,11.538027,1117
SHAPE05127,46.046345,11.534548,1118
SHAPE05127,46.04676,11.533545,1119
SHAPE05127,46.047085,11.532718,1120
SHAPE05127,46.047604,11.531404,1121
SHAPE05127,46.04777,11.530927,1122
SHAPE05127,46.04795,11.530292,1123
SHAPE05127,46.04812,11.529716,1124
SHAPE05127,46.048252,11.529118,1125
SHAPE05127,46.04878,11.526797,1126
SHAPE05127,46.048897,11.526279,1127
SHAPE05127,46.049053,11.525576,1128
SHAPE05127,46.049355,11.524177,1129
SHAPE05127,46.04977,11.522279,1130
SHAPE05127,46.049812,11.522077,1131
SHAPE05127,46.05013,11.52063,1132
SHAPE05127,46.05035,11.51963,1133
SHAPE05127,46.050404,11.519396,1134
SHAPE05127,46.05088,11.517328,1135
SHAPE05127,46.051243,11.515723,1136
SHAPE05127,46.051388,11.51512,1137
SHAPE05127,46.051506,11.514597,1138
SHAPE05127,46.05156,11.514321,1139
SHAPE05127,46.051613,11.514094,1140
SHAPE05127,46.051655,11.513902,1141
SHAPE05127,46.05186,11.512957,1142
SHAPE05127,46.05201,11.512305,1143
SHAPE05127,46.05206,11.512005,1144
SHAPE05127,46.052097,11.511791,1145
SHAPE05127,46.0521,11.511747,1146
SHAPE05127,46.052177,11.511274,1147
SHAPE05127,46.05223,11.510732,1148
SHAPE05127,46.05223,11.510504,1149
SHAPE05127,46.05223,11.510305,1150
SHAPE05127,46.05222,11.510123,1151
SHAPE05127,46.0522,11.509976,1152
SHAPE05127,46.05212,11.509624,1153
SHAPE05127,46.051834,11.50831,1154
SHAPE05127,46.05169,11.507639,1155
SHAPE05127,46.051632,11.507369,1156
SHAPE05127,46.051323,11.505861,1157
SHAPE05127,46.050735,11.502726,1158
SHAPE05127,46.050625,11.502159,1159
SHAPE05127,46.050583,11.501851,1160
SHAPE05127,46.05048,11.500916,1161
SHAPE05127,46.05046,11.500082,1162
SHAPE05127,46.050488,11.499125,1163
SHAPE05127,46.050602,11.497617,1164
SHAPE05127,46.050686,11.49656,1165
SHAPE05127,46.050797,11.496177,1166
SHAPE05127,46.050865,11.495434,1167
SHAPE05127,46.050903,11.495132,1168
SHAPE05127,46.051006,11.494765,1169
SHAPE05127,46.05111,11.49441,1170
SHAPE05127,46.05122,11.493996,1171
SHAPE05127,46.051273,11.493711,1172
SHAPE05127,46.051434,11.493742,1173
SHAPE05127,46.051502,11.493766,1174
SHAPE05127,46.051537,11.493787,1175
SHAPE05127,46.051605,11.493827,1176
SHAPE05127,46.051647,11.493862,1177
SHAPE05127,46.051754,11.494024,1178
SHAPE05127,46.05179,11.494098,1179
SHAPE05127,46.051826,11.494183,1180
SHAPE05127,46.05185,11.494249,1181
SHAPE05127,46.051857,11.494284,1182
SHAPE05127,46.05188,11.494327,1183
SHAPE05127,46.051914,11.494349,1184
SHAPE05127,46.051952,11.494348,1185
SHAPE05127,46.051975,11.494333,1186
SHAPE05127,46.052002,11.49429,1187
SHAPE05127,46.052013,11.494232,1188
SHAPE05127,46.052002,11.494175,1189
SHAPE05127,46.05198,11.494143,1190
SHAPE05127,46.05198,11.494031,1191
SHAPE05127,46.05197,11.493827,1192
SHAPE05127,46.05198,11.493762,1193
SHAPE05127,46.052,11.493547,1194
SHAPE05127,46.052032,11.493173,1195
SHAPE05127,46.052044,11.493084,1196
SHAPE05127,46.05207,11.492773,1197
SHAPE05127,46.052094,11.492586,1198
SHAPE05127,46.0521,11.492509,1199
SHAPE05127,46.052147,11.492165,1200
SHAPE05127,46.052155,11.49209,1201
SHAPE05127,46.05221,11.491707,1202
SHAPE05127,46.052254,11.491399,1203
SHAPE05127,46.052357,11.490758,1204
SHAPE05127,46.052483,11.489922,1205
SHAPE05127,46.052505,11.489779,1206
SHAPE05127,46.052513,11.48972,1207
SHAPE05127,46.052647,11.488672,1208
SHAPE05127,46.0529,11.48686,1209
SHAPE05127,46.053165,11.484972,1210
SHAPE05127,46.05346,11.482938,1211
SHAPE05127,46.053684,11.481357,1212
SHAPE05127,46.05386,11.48009,1213
SHAPE05127,46.053932,11.47958,1214
SHAPE05127,46.05398,11.479205,1215
SHAPE05127,46.054188,11.477757,1216
SHAPE05127,46.054436,11.475991,1217
SHAPE05127,46.054485,11.475545,1218
SHAPE05127,46.054623,11.4749,1219
SHAPE05127,46.054665,11.474778,1220
SHAPE05127,46.05472,11.474674,1221
SHAPE05127,46.054768,11.474607,1222
SHAPE05127,46.054855,11.474506,1223
SHAPE05127,46.05489,11.474472,1224
SHAPE05127,46.054916,11.47442,1225
SHAPE05127,46.05493,11.474359,1226
SHAPE05127,46.054935,11.474294,1227
SHAPE05127,46.054924,11.47423,1228
SHAPE05127,46.05491,11.474183,1229
SHAPE05127,46.05486,11.474053,1230
SHAPE05127,46.054832,11.473939,1231
SHAPE05127,46.05482,11.473844,1232
SHAPE05127,46.054836,11.473723,1233
SHAPE05127,46.05505,11.472418,1234
SHAPE05127,46.05523,11.471247,1235
SHAPE05127,46.05525,11.47111,1236
SHAPE05127,46.05527,11.470987,1237
SHAPE05127,46.055294,11.47077,1238
SHAPE05127,46.055305,11.470744,1239
SHAPE05127,46.055313,11.470716,1240
SHAPE05127,46.055317,11.470671,1241
SHAPE05127,46.055305,11.470628,1242
SHAPE05127,46.055298,11.470608,1243
SHAPE05127,46.055286,11.470591,1244
SHAPE05127,46.055275,11.470576,1245
SHAPE05127,46.05526,11.470566,1246
SHAPE05127,46.05525,11.470559,1247
SHAPE05127,46.055233,11.470556,1248
SHAPE05127,46.05522,11.470556,1249
SHAPE05127,46.055202,11.470541,1250
SHAPE05127,46.055195,11.470528,1251
SHAPE05127,46.055187,11.470505,1252
SHAPE05127,46.055172,11.470465,1253
SHAPE05127,46.055153,11.470399,1254
SHAPE05127,46.055134,11.4702,1255
SHAPE05127,46.055126,11.470082,1256
SHAPE05127,46.055103,11.469893,1257
SHAPE05127,46.055088,11.469762,1258
SHAPE05127,46.055065,11.469592,1259
SHAPE05127,46.05503,11.46939,1260
SHAPE05127,46.05499,11.469152,1261
SHAPE05127,46.05495,11.46899,1262
SHAPE05127,46.05491,11.468797,1263
SHAPE05127,46.0548,11.468394,1264
SHAPE05127,46.0546,11.467835,1265
SHAPE05127,46.054264,11.466863,1266
SHAPE05127,46.054165,11.466599,1267
SHAPE05127,46.053947,11.465957,1268
SHAPE05127,46.05354,11.464726,1269
SHAPE05127,46.05332,11.464125,1270
SHAPE05127,46.053307,11.464084,1271
SHAPE05127,46.05324,11.463899,1272
SHAPE05127,46.05308,11.463428,1273
SHAPE05127,46.05304,11.46316,1274
SHAPE05127,46.05305,11.463131,1275
SHAPE05127,46.05305,11.463091,1276
SHAPE05127,46.053043,11.463053,1277
SHAPE05127,46.053024,11.463021,1278
SHAPE05127,46.053,11.463002,1279
SHAPE05127,46.05297,11.462997,1280
SHAPE05127,46.05294,11.463011,1281
SHAPE05127,46.052917,11.463041,1282
SHAPE05127,46.052906,11.463078,1283
SHAPE05127,46.052906,11.46312,1284
SHAPE05127,46.052914,11.463159,1285
SHAPE05127,46.052914,11.463159,1286
SHAPE05127,46.052937,11.46319,1287
SHAPE05127,46.052963,11.463207,1288
SHAPE05127,46.052994,11.463206,1289
SHAPE05127,46.05302,11.46319,1290
SHAPE05127,46.05304,11.46316,1291
SHAPE05127,46.05305,11.463131,1292
SHAPE05127,46.05305,11.463091,1293
SHAPE05127,46.053043,11.463053,1294
SHAPE05127,46.053024,11.463021,1295
SHAPE05127,46.053,11.463002,1296
SHAPE05127,46.05297,11.462997,1297
SHAPE05127,46.05286,11.462808,1298
SHAPE05127,46.05253,11.461846,1299
SHAPE05127,46.0525,11.461751,1300
SHAPE05127,46.05246,11.461607,1301
SHAPE05127,46.052357,11.461173,1302
SHAPE05127,46.052353,11.46116,1303
SHAPE05127,46.052277,11.460747,1304
SHAPE05127,46.052254,11.46062,1305
SHAPE05127,46.05223,11.460509,1306
SHAPE05127,46.05208,11.459632,1307
SHAPE05127,46.05202,11.459314,1308
SHAPE05127,46.05188,11.458528,1309
SHAPE05127,46.051865,11.458435,1310
SHAPE05127,46.051716,11.457706,1311
SHAPE05127,46.051704,11.457648,1312
SHAPE05127,46.051693,11.457589,1313
SHAPE05127,46.05161,11.457171,1314
SHAPE05127,46.05149,11.4566,1315
SHAPE05127,46.05146,11.456435,1316
SHAPE05127,46.051384,11.456004,1317
SHAPE05127,46.051327,11.455635,1318
SHAPE05127,46.051315,11.455283,1319
SHAPE05127,46.05134,11.454964,1320
SHAPE05127,46.051365,11.45482,1321
SHAPE05127,46.051403,11.454661,1322
SHAPE05127,46.051422,11.454598,1323
SHAPE05127,46.051445,11.454529,1324
SHAPE05127,46.051544,11.454264,1325
SHAPE05127,46.051582,11.454165,1326
SHAPE05127,46.051662,11.453963,1327
SHAPE05127,46.051785,11.453648,1328
SHAPE05127,46.051853,11.453478,1329
SHAPE05127,46.05187,11.453442,1330
SHAPE05127,46.052032,11.453039,1331
SHAPE05127,46.052242,11.452507,1332
SHAPE05127,46.052254,11.452478,1333
SHAPE05127,46.05228,11.452414,1334
SHAPE05127,46.05231,11.452334,1335
SHAPE05127,46.052406,11.452063,1336
SHAPE05127,46.052452,11.451918,1337
SHAPE05127,46.052517,11.45169,1338
SHAPE05127,46.052525,11.451653,1339
SHAPE05127,46.05256,11.451561,1340
SHAPE05127,46.0526,11.45147,1341
SHAPE05127,46.052658,11.451413,1342
SHAPE05127,46.052677,11.451411,1343
SHAPE05127,46.05273,11.451385,1344
SHAPE05127,46.052773,11.451332,1345
SHAPE05127,46.0528,11.451261,1346
SHAPE05127,46.052803,11.451195,1347
SHAPE05127,46.052795,11.451129,1348
SHAPE05127,46.052773,11.45107,1349
SHAPE05127,46.05275,11.451032,1350
SHAPE05127,46.052715,11.451004,1351
SHAPE05127,46.05268,11.450989,1352
SHAPE05127,46.052624,11.450992,1353
SHAPE05127,46.05257,11.451026,1354
SHAPE05127,46.052532,11.451087,1355
SHAPE05127,46.052513,11.451149,1356
SHAPE05127,46.05248,11.451191,1357
SHAPE05127,46.052433,11.451248,1358
SHAPE05127,46.05239,11.451285,1359
SHAPE05127,46.052296,11.451354,1360
SHAPE05127,46.052273,11.451351,1361
SHAPE05127,46.05187,11.451461,1362
SHAPE05127,46.051567,11.45144,1363
SHAPE05127,46.05098,11.451394,1364
SHAPE05127,46.050907,11.451374,1365
SHAPE05127,46.050865,11.451364,1366
SHAPE05127,46.050762,11.451285,1367
SHAPE05127,46.050697,11.451209,1368
SHAPE05127,46.050648,11.451116,1369
SHAPE05127,46.05061,11.451014,1370
SHAPE05127,46.050575,11.450907,1371
SHAPE05127,46.05053,11.450728,1372
SHAPE05127,46.050484,11.450452,1373
SHAPE05127,46.050434,11.449939,1374
SHAPE05127,46.050045,11.447287,1375
SHAPE05127,46.05,11.446973,1376
SHAPE05127,46.049774,11.445716,1377
SHAPE05127,46.049683,11.445261,1378
SHAPE05127,46.04934,11.443621,1379
SHAPE05127,46.049202,11.442926,1380
SHAPE05127,46.049183,11.442827,1381
SHAPE05127,46.04917,11.442769,1382
SHAPE05127,46.04902,11.442019,1383
SHAPE05127,46.049004,11.441935,1384
SHAPE05127,46.048904,11.441561,1385
SHAPE05127,46.04873,11.441017,1386
SHAPE05127,46.04823,11.439775,1387
SHAPE05127,46.047985,11.439229,1388
SHAPE05127,46.047665,11.438689,1389
SHAPE05127,46.04754,11.438525,1390
SHAPE05127,46.047405,11.438385,1391
SHAPE05127,46.047348,11.438314,1392
SHAPE05127,46.047127,11.438116,1393
SHAPE05127,46.046844,11.437845,1394
SHAPE05127,46.04674,11.437737,1395
SHAPE05127,46.046623,11.437589,1396
SHAPE05127,46.0465,11.437474,1397
SHAPE05127,46.04629,11.437283,1398
SHAPE05127,46.0462,11.43716,1399
SHAPE05127,46.046124,11.437016,1400
SHAPE05127,46.04606,11.436751,1401
SHAPE05127,46.04604,11.436558,1402
SHAPE05127,46.046036,11.436092,1403
SHAPE05127,46.04603,11.435758,1404
SHAPE05127,46.046005,11.435497,1405
SHAPE05127,46.04602,11.435379,1406
SHAPE05127,46.046135,11.434176,1407
SHAPE05127,46.04643,11.431859,1408
SHAPE05127,46.046574,11.430719,1409
SHAPE05127,46.046635,11.429848,1410
SHAPE05127,46.046642,11.429461,1411
SHAPE05127,46.046642,11.429071,1412
SHAPE05127,46.04663,11.428717,1413
SHAPE05127,46.046608,11.428329,1414
SHAPE05127,46.046467,11.427434,1415
SHAPE05127,46.04635,11.426929,1416
SHAPE05127,46.046253,11.42653,1417
SHAPE05127,46.046024,11.425754,1418
SHAPE05127,46.04585,11.425303,1419
SHAPE05127,46.045635,11.424881,1420
SHAPE05127,46.04536,11.424318,1421
SHAPE05127,46.045086,11.4238,1422
SHAPE05127,46.044056,11.421803,1423
SHAPE05127,46.0433,11.420373,1424
SHAPE05127,46.042522,11.41893,1425
SHAPE05127,46.042206,11.418347,1426
SHAPE05127,46.04172,11.417417,1427
SHAPE05127,46.041515,11.416954,1428
SHAPE05127,46.041317,11.416371,1429
SHAPE05127,46.040936,11.415229,1430
SHAPE05127,46.0403,11.41334,1431
SHAPE05127,46.040077,11.412511,1432
SHAPE05127,46.039898,11.411689,1433
SHAPE05127,46.039795,11.410804,1434
SHAPE05127,46.039635,11.408355,1435
SHAPE05127,46.039448,11.405621,1436
SHAPE05127,46.039387,11.404791,1437
SHAPE05127,46.039303,11.404134,1438
SHAPE05127,46.039196,11.403555,1439
SHAPE05127,46.03905,11.402977,1440
SHAPE05127,46.038895,11.402467,1441
SHAPE05127,46.03861,11.401726,1442
SHAPE05127,46.03843,11.40134,1443
SHAPE05127,46.038227,11.400962,1444
SHAPE05127,46.03762,11.399973,1445
SHAPE05127,46.037167,11.399247,1446
SHAPE05127,46.035885,11.397208,1447
SHAPE05127,46.035587,11.396732,1448
SHAPE05127,46.0354,11.396442,1449
SHAPE05127,46.03528,11.396243,1450
SHAPE05127,46.035015,11.395848,1451
SHAPE05127,46.034733,11.395439,1452
SHAPE05127,46.033283,11.39349,1453
SHAPE05127,46.032677,11.39281,1454
SHAPE05127,46.031715,11.39171,1455
SHAPE05127,46.030247,11.390169,1456
SHAPE05127,46.029892,11.389707,1457
SHAPE05127,46.02958,11.389127,1458
SHAPE05127,46.029373,11.388476,1459
SHAPE05127,46.029236,11.387855,1460
SHAPE05127,46.029186,11.387232,1461
SHAPE05127,46.029198,11.386656,1462
SHAPE05127,46.029274,11.385921,1463
SHAPE05127,46.02933,11.385169,1464
SHAPE05127,46.029358,11.384718,1465
SHAPE05127,46.02935,11.384272,1466
SHAPE05127,46.029236,11.382554,1467
SHAPE05127,46.029083,11.380665,1468
SHAPE05127,46.02901,11.37991,1469
SHAPE05127,46.02893,11.378717,1470
SHAPE05127,46.02888,11.378335,1471
SHAPE05127,46.028828,11.377954,1472
SHAPE05127,46.028633,11.377109,1473
SHAPE05127,46.028324,11.376235,1474
SHAPE05127,46.027943,11.375481,1475
SHAPE05127,46.027794,11.375227,1476
SHAPE05127,46.027527,11.374829,1477
SHAPE05127,46.026955,11.374192,1478
SHAPE05127,46.025677,11.373073,1479
SHAPE05127,46.02439,11.371983,1480
SHAPE05127,46.0229,11.370737,1481
SHAPE05127,46.022377,11.370181,1482
SHAPE05127,46.02215,11.369871,1483
SHAPE05127,46.02194,11.369563,1484
SHAPE05127,46.02165,11.36904,1485
SHAPE05127,46.02129,11.368244,1486
SHAPE05127,46.021194,11.367961,1487
SHAPE05127,46.020607,11.365908,1488
SHAPE05127,46.02002,11.363824,1489
SHAPE05127,46.019836,11.363138,1490
SHAPE05127,46.019695,11.36247,1491
SHAPE05127,46.019505,11.361296,1492
SHAPE05127,46.01925,11.358925,1493
SHAPE05127,46.01918,11.358337,1494
SHAPE05127,46.019085,11.357421,1495
SHAPE05127,46.01903,11.35692,1496
SHAPE05127,46.01896,11.35621,1497
SHAPE05127,46.018845,11.355257,1498
SHAPE05127,46.018616,11.353744,1499
SHAPE05127,46.018375,11.352092,1500
SHAPE05127,46.01825,11.351018,1501
SHAPE05127,46.017876,11.347923,1502
SHAPE05127,46.01786,11.347792,1503
SHAPE05127,46.017838,11.347604,1504
SHAPE05127,46.0178,11.347301,1505
SHAPE05127,46.017635,11.346097,1506
SHAPE05127,46.01751,11.345249,1507
SHAPE05127,46.017235,11.343074,1508
SHAPE05127,46.017075,11.341868,1509
SHAPE05127,46.017,11.34134,1510
SHAPE05127,46.016815,11.340122,1511
SHAPE05127,46.01659,11.339118,1512
SHAPE05127,46.01633,11.33823,1513
SHAPE05127,46.0162,11.337851,1514
SHAPE05127,46.01557,11.336162,1515
SHAPE05127,46.015324,11.335521,1516
SHAPE05127,46.013943,11.331954,1517
SHAPE05127,46.013035,11.32963,1518
SHAPE05127,46.01295,11.329265,1519
SHAPE05127,46.01277,11.328795,1520
SHAPE05127,46.012367,11.328085,1521
SHAPE05127,46.012154,11.327717,1522
SHAPE05127,46.01207,11.327542,1523
SHAPE05127,46.012066,11.327363,1524
SHAPE05127,46.012108,11.327234,1525
SHAPE05127,46.012203,11.327059,1526
SHAPE05127,46.01227,11.326983,1527
SHAPE05127,46.012413,11.32683,1528
SHAPE05127,46.01265,11.326485,1529
SHAPE05127,46.012726,11.32624,1530
SHAPE05127,46.012753,11.326175,1531
SHAPE05127,46.01284,11.325618,1532
SHAPE05127,46.01295,11.325089,1533
SHAPE05127,46.01304,11.324908,1534
SHAPE05127,46.013023,11.324874,1535
SHAPE05127,46.010952,11.322362,1536
SHAPE05127,46.01071,11.32206,1537
SHAPE05127,46.01034,11.321625,1538
SHAPE05127,46.01001,11.321102,1539
SHAPE05127,46.009785,11.320567,1540
SHAPE05127,46.00951,11.319877,1541
SHAPE05127,46.009415,11.319593,1542
SHAPE05127,46.009308,11.319194,1543
SHAPE05127,46.00922,11.318686,1544
SHAPE05127,46.009106,11.317864,1545
SHAPE05127,46.009064,11.317547,1546
SHAPE05127,46.00896,11.31673,1547
SHAPE05127,46.00888,11.316139,1548
SHAPE05127,46.008858,11.315965,1549
SHAPE05127,46.00884,11.315803,1550
SHAPE05127,46.00876,11.315236,1551
SHAPE05127,46.008633,11.314279,1552
SHAPE05127,46.008602,11.313988,1553
SHAPE05127,46.00857,11.31381,1554
SHAPE05127,46.008514,11.313406,1555
SHAPE05127,46.008488,11.313205,1556
SHAPE05127,46.008434,11.312815,1557
SHAPE05127,46.008396,11.312546,1558
SHAPE05127,46.008373,11.312355,1559
SHAPE05127,46.00834,11.312096,1560
SHAPE05127,46.00818,11.310937,1561
SHAPE05127,46.00809,11.310312,1562
SHAPE05127,46.008057,11.309942,1563
SHAPE05127,46.008045,11.309821,1564
SHAPE05127,46.008045,11.309697,1565
SHAPE05127,46.008045,11.309627,1566
SHAPE05127,46.008045,11.309576,1567
SHAPE05127,46.00824,11.307345,1568
SHAPE05127,46.008327,11.306478,1569
SHAPE05127,46.008408,11.305559,1570
SHAPE05127,46.008427,11.305369,1571
SHAPE05127,46.00863,11.303236,1572
SHAPE05127,46.0087,11.302657,1573
SHAPE05127,46.008724,11.302495,1574
SHAPE05127,46.00875,11.302382,1575
SHAPE05127,46.00877,11.302279,1576
SHAPE05127,46.008854,11.301881,1577
SHAPE05127,46.009014,11.301382,1578
SHAPE05127,46.0092,11.300888,1579
SHAPE05127,46.00952,11.30022,1580
SHAPE05127,46.010017,11.299169,1581
SHAPE05127,46.010036,11.299128,1582
SHAPE05127,46.010036,11.299128,1583
SHAPE05127,46.010094,11.299009,1584
SHAPE05127,46.010178,11.29884,1585
SHAPE05127,46.010258,11.298681,1586
SHAPE05127,46.01035,11.298495,1587
SHAPE05127,46.010612,11.297985,1588
SHAPE05127,46.010963,11.297441,1589
SHAPE05127,46.011143,11.29719,1590
SHAPE05127,46.01122,11.297112,1591
SHAPE05127,46.011257,11.297065,1592
SHAPE05127,46.012005,11.296321,1593
SHAPE05127,46.012455,11.295885,1594
SHAPE05127,46.01282,11.29552,1595
SHAPE05127,46.013317,11.29516,1596
SHAPE05127,46.013725,11.294957,1597
SHAPE05127,46.013813,11.294913,1598
SHAPE05127,46.01472,11.294664,1599
SHAPE05127,46.01497,11.294597,1600
SHAPE05127,46.01523,11.294503,1601
SHAPE05127,46.015404,11.294437,1602
SHAPE05127,46.015434,11.294412,1603
SHAPE05127,46.015537,11.294333,1604
SHAPE05127,46.015656,11.294212,1605
SHAPE05127,46.015755,11.294065,1606
SHAPE05127,46.015865,11.293868,1607
SHAPE05127,46.016006,11.293563,1608
SHAPE05127,46.016125,11.29323,1609
SHAPE05127,46.01618,11.292963,1610
SHAPE05127,46.016197,11.29268,1611
SHAPE05127,46.016182,11.292377,1612
SHAPE05127,46.01609,11.291811,1613
SHAPE05127,46.01593,11.290984,1614
SHAPE05127,46.015884,11.290558,1615
SHAPE05127,46.015865,11.29014,1616
SHAPE05127,46.01586,11.288405,1617
SHAPE05127,46.01584,11.28749,1618
SHAPE05127,46.015835,11.287006,1619
SHAPE05127,46.015865,11.286465,1620
SHAPE05127,46.015923,11.285957,1621
SHAPE05127,46.016,11.285456,1622
SHAPE05127,46.016228,11.284141,1623
SHAPE05127,46.01638,11.283489,1624
SHAPE05127,46.016502,11.282969,1625
SHAPE05127,46.01661,11.282554,1626
SHAPE05127,46.016777,11.28188,1627
SHAPE05127,46.016876,11.28164,1628
SHAPE05127,46.017025,11.281382,1629
SHAPE05127,46.01719,11.281124,1630
SHAPE05127,46.01729,11.280859,1631
SHAPE05127,46.01738,11.280479,1632
SHAPE05127,46.017406,11.280232,1633
SHAPE05127,46.017467,11.27984,1634
SHAPE05127,46.01759,11.279353,1635
SHAPE05127,46.017662,11.279059,1636
SHAPE05127,46.017784,11.278781,1637
SHAPE05127,46.01795,11.27849,1638
SHAPE05127,46.018055,11.278174,1639
SHAPE05127,46.018127,11.277757,1640
SHAPE05127,46.018223,11.277465,1641
SHAPE05127,46.018345,11.277216,1642
SHAPE05127,46.01863,11.2769,1643
SHAPE05127,46.01894,11.276442,1644
SHAPE05127,46.019135,11.276267,1645
SHAPE05127,46.019283,11.276181,1646
SHAPE05127,46.019543,11.276097,1647
SHAPE05127,46.019768,11.276016,1648
SHAPE05127,46.02014,11.275902,1649
SHAPE05127,46.020565,11.275741,1650
SHAPE05127,46.020927,11.275505,1651
SHAPE05127,46.021255,11.275308,1652
SHAPE05127,46.021362,11.275263,1653
SHAPE05127,46.021515,11.275302,1654
SHAPE05127,46.021667,11.275368,1655
SHAPE05127,46.021828,11.275373,1656
SHAPE05127,46.021976,11.275304,1657
SHAPE05127,46.022106,11.275187,1658
SHAPE05127,46.022274,11.274933,1659
SHAPE05127,46.02239,11.274841,1660
SHAPE05127,46.02258,11.274753,1661
SHAPE05127,46.02271,11.274641,1662
SHAPE05127,46.02281,11.274468,1663
SHAPE05127,46.022923,11.274222,1664
SHAPE05127,46.023045,11.27386,1665
SHAPE05127,46.023308,11.273549,1666
SHAPE05127,46.02356,11.273204,1667
SHAPE05127,46.023685,11.272983,1668
SHAPE05127,46.023815,11.272728,1669
SHAPE05127,46.023865,11.272639,1670
SHAPE05127,46.024017,11.272383,1671
SHAPE05127,46.02416,11.272083,1672
SHAPE05127,46.024258,11.271801,1673
SHAPE05127,46.024376,11.27155,1674
SHAPE05127,46.024574,11.27137,1675
SHAPE05127,46.024902,11.271134,1676
SHAPE05127,46.02513,11.270923,1677
SHAPE05127,46.02533,11.270572,1678
SHAPE05127,46.025856,11.270241,1679
SHAPE05127,46.025974,11.270118,1680
SHAPE05127,46.026093,11.269741,1681
SHAPE05127,46.026234,11.269561,1682
SHAPE05127,46.02675,11.269046,1683
SHAPE05127,46.026917,11.268899,1684
SHAPE05127,46.027252,11.268698,1685
SHAPE05127,46.027443,11.268698,1686
SHAPE05127,46.02785,11.268835,1687
SHAPE05127,46.028038,11.268907,1688
SHAPE05127,46.028217,11.268955,1689
SHAPE05127,46.028835,11.26917,1690
SHAPE05127,46.029137,11.269305,1691
SHAPE05127,46.029316,11.269219,1692
SHAPE05127,46.029457,11.269116,1693
SHAPE05127,46.02965,11.268918,1694
SHAPE05127,46.029762,11.268703,1695
SHAPE05127,46.030235,11.268291,1696
SHAPE05127,46.030426,11.268106,1697
SHAPE05127,46.03062,11.267968,1698
SHAPE05127,46.0308,11.267859,1699
SHAPE05127,46.030968,11.267788,1700
SHAPE05127,46.03127,11.267744,1701
SHAPE05127,46.031635,11.267681,1702
SHAPE05127,46.03185,11.267477,1703
SHAPE05127,46.031986,11.267334,1704
SHAPE05127,46.032272,11.267023,1705
SHAPE05127,46.032516,11.266765,1706
SHAPE05127,46.03279,11.266554,1707
SHAPE05127,46.033096,11.266305,1708
SHAPE05127,46.033287,11.266152,1709
SHAPE05127,46.0334,11.266009,1710
SHAPE05127,46.033474,11.265839,1711
SHAPE05127,46.03359,11.265452,1712
SHAPE05127,46.03375,11.264858,1713
SHAPE05127,46.034054,11.264079,1714
SHAPE05127,46.034393,11.263144,1715
SHAPE05127,46.03444,11.262844,1716
SHAPE05127,46.03445,11.262196,1717
SHAPE05127,46.034492,11.262012,1718
SHAPE05127,46.034607,11.261738,1719
SHAPE05127,46.03475,11.261413,1720
SHAPE05127,46.034966,11.260923,1721
SHAPE05127,46.035114,11.260691,1722
SHAPE05127,46.035286,11.260306,1723
SHAPE05127,46.035305,11.25999,1724
SHAPE05127,46.035263,11.259492,1725
SHAPE05127,46.03522,11.259125,1726
SHAPE05127,46.03523,11.258857,1727
SHAPE05127,46.035233,11.258685,1728
SHAPE05127,46.035294,11.258256,1729
SHAPE05127,46.0353,11.257912,1730
SHAPE05127,46.03528,11.25757,1731
SHAPE05127,46.035183,11.257383,1732
SHAPE05127,46.03507,11.257194,1733
SHAPE05127,46.034954,11.257054,1734
SHAPE05127,46.034893,11.256915,1735
SHAPE05127,46.034855,11.256673,1736
SHAPE05127,46.034935,11.25646,1737
SHAPE05127,46.035023,11.256375,1738
SHAPE05127,46.035168,11.25635,1739
SHAPE05127,46.035316,11.256374,1740
SHAPE05127,46.03547,11.256394,1741
SHAPE05127,46.035706,11.256535,1742
SHAPE05127,46.035934,11.256608,1743
SHAPE05127,46.03642,11.256603,1744
SHAPE05127,46.036766,11.256688,1745
SHAPE05127,46.036892,11.25676,1746
SHAPE05127,46.037018,11.256918,1747
SHAPE05127,46.03713,11.257111,1748
SHAPE05127,46.03729,11.257325,1749
SHAPE05127,46.037506,11.257563,1750
SHAPE05127,46.037792,11.257789,1751
SHAPE05127,46.03803,11.257943,1752
SHAPE05127,46.038387,11.258221,1753
SHAPE05127,46.038628,11.258392,1754
SHAPE05127,46.0389,11.258553,1755
SHAPE05127,46.03915,11.258638,1756
SHAPE05127,46.039402,11.258664,1757
SHAPE05127,46.04022,11.258553,1758
SHAPE05127,46.040646,11.258479,1759
SHAPE05127,46.04092,11.258501,1760
SHAPE05127,46.0412,11.258604,1761
SHAPE05127,46.04176,11.258922,1762
SHAPE05127,46.041973,11.259016,1763
SHAPE05127,46.042225,11.25905,1764
SHAPE05127,46.04249,11.259062,1765
SHAPE05127,46.042725,11.258985,1766
SHAPE05127,46.042934,11.258851,1767
SHAPE05127,46.043194,11.258625,1768
SHAPE05127,46.04344,11.258354,1769
SHAPE05127,46.043976,11.257641,1770
SHAPE05127,46.04434,11.257082,1771
SHAPE05127,46.044537,11.256741,1772
SHAPE05127,46.0449,11.256227,1773
SHAPE05127,46.045242,11.255828,1774
SHAPE05127,46.045654,11.255523,1775
SHAPE05127,46.045975,11.255348,1776
SHAPE05127,46.046227,11.255269,1777
SHAPE05127,46.04633,11.255244,1778
SHAPE05127,46.04695,11.255095,1779
SHAPE05127,46.04737,11.254992,1780
SHAPE05127,46.047657,11.25486,1781
SHAPE05127,46.047935,11.254718,1782
SHAPE05127,46.048233,11.254516,1783
SHAPE05127,46.048523,11.25426,1784
SHAPE05127,46.049145,11.2537,1785
SHAPE05127,46.04927,11.253574,1786
SHAPE05127,46.049442,11.253305,1787
SHAPE05127,46.04946,11.25328,1788
SHAPE05127,46.049538,11.253138,1789
SHAPE05127,46.049675,11.252906,1790
SHAPE05127,46.049904,11.252469,1791
SHAPE05127,46.050213,11.251991,1792
SHAPE05127,46.050568,11.251547,1793
SHAPE05127,46.051453,11.250542,1794
SHAPE05127,46.051544,11.250437,1795
SHAPE05127,46.051815,11.250134,1796
SHAPE05127,46.05194,11.250014,1797
SHAPE05127,46.052094,11.249894,1798
SHAPE05127,46.052425,11.249734,1799
SHAPE05127,46.052555,11.249593,1800
SHAPE05127,46.052677,11.249311,1801
SHAPE05127,46.052753,11.248836,1802
SHAPE05127,46.052845,11.248155,1803
SHAPE05127,46.052853,11.248103,1804
SHAPE05127,46.052868,11.24773,1805
SHAPE05127,46.052876,11.247375,1806
SHAPE05127,46.05281,11.246651,1807
SHAPE05127,46.052734,11.246117,1808
SHAPE05127,46.052692,11.245549,1809
SHAPE05127,46.052727,11.245231,1810
SHAPE05127,46.05278,11.244974,1811
SHAPE05127,46.053734,11.243033,1812
SHAPE05127,46.053978,11.242458,1813
SHAPE05127,46.05406,11.242186,1814
SHAPE05127,46.054108,11.241995,1815
SHAPE05127,46.05414,11.241826,1816
SHAPE05127,46.054153,11.241619,1817
SHAPE05127,46.05416,11.241291,1818
SHAPE05127,46.05417,11.241006,1819
SHAPE05127,46.054173,11.240948,1820
SHAPE05127,46.05421,11.239624,1821
SHAPE05127,46.0543,11.239348,1822
SHAPE05127,46.054447,11.239096,1823
SHAPE05127,46.054764,11.238773,1824
SHAPE05127,46.05522,11.238331,1825
SHAPE05127,46.05554,11.238026,1826
SHAPE05127,46.056267,11.237378,1827
SHAPE05127,46.0565,11.237258,1828
SHAPE05127,46.05671,11.23722,1829
SHAPE05127,46.05686,11.237224,1830
SHAPE05127,46.05692,11.237225,1831
SHAPE05127,46.056976,11.237227,1832
SHAPE05127,46.057007,11.237229,1833
SHAPE05127,46.057125,11.237253,1834
SHAPE05127,46.05719,11.237283,1835
SHAPE05127,46.057278,11.237313,1836
SHAPE05127,46.057354,11.237314,1837
SHAPE05127,46.057407,11.237292,1838
SHAPE05127,46.057434,11.237254,1839
SHAPE05127,46.057533,11.237222,1840
SHAPE05127,46.0578,11.237219,1841
SHAPE05127,46.05864,11.237212,1842
SHAPE05127,46.058964,11.23721,1843
SHAPE05127,46.059723,11.237227,1844
SHAPE05127,46.06057,11.237233,1845
SHAPE05127,46.060837,11.237235,1846
SHAPE05127,46.06098,11.237466,1847
SHAPE05127,46.061012,11.237514,1848
SHAPE05127,46.06112,11.23765,1849
SHAPE05127,46.061317,11.237888,1850
SHAPE05127,46.061382,11.237781,1851
SHAPE05127,46.061466,11.237639,1852
SHAPE05127,46.061512,11.237565,1853
SHAPE05127,46.061512,11.237565,1854
SHAPE05127,46.061577,11.237457,1855
SHAPE05127,46.06161,11.237409,1856
SHAPE05127,46.061707,11.237317,1857
SHAPE05127,46.061752,11.237318,1858
SHAPE05127,46.061783,11.237307,1859
SHAPE05127,46.06181,11.237285,1860
SHAPE05127,46.061832,11.237254,1861
SHAPE05127,46.06185,11.237218,1862
SHAPE05127,46.061863,11.237166,1863
SHAPE05127,46.061867,11.237108,1864
SHAPE05127,46.061855,11.23706,1865
SHAPE05127,46.06184,11.237015,1866
SHAPE05127,46.061855,11.236913,1867
SHAPE05127,46.061916,11.236677,1868
SHAPE05127,46.061943,11.236605,1869
SHAPE05127,46.06198,11.236499,1870
SHAPE05127,46.06204,11.236337,1871
SHAPE05127,46.062084,11.236208,1872
SHAPE05127,46.06219,11.235899,1873
SHAPE05127,46.062466,11.235072,1874
SHAPE05127,46.062614,11.234642,1875
SHAPE05127,46.062653,11.234532,1876
SHAPE05127,46.062893,11.233699,1877
SHAPE05127,46.063007,11.233336,1878
SHAPE05127,46.063038,11.233221,1879
SHAPE05127,46.06321,11.232631,1880
SHAPE05127,46.063293,11.232301,1881
SHAPE05127,46.06335,11.232156,1882
SHAPE05127,46.063374,11.232106,1883
SHAPE05127,46.063488,11.231814,1884
SHAPE05127,46.06353,11.231704,1885
SHAPE05127,46.06362,11.231513,1886
SHAPE05127,46.06362,11.231513,1887
SHAPE05127,46.06375,11.231251,1888
SHAPE05127,46.063877,11.231036,1889
SHAPE05127,46.06395,11.230931,1890
SHAPE05127,46.064247,11.230502,1891
SHAPE05127,46.06445,11.230211,1892
SHAPE05127,46.06452,11.230103,1893
SHAPE05127,46.06459,11.23,1894
SHAPE05127,46.064934,11.229517,1895
SHAPE05127,46.06498,11.229456,1896
SHAPE05127,46.065193,11.229151,1897
SHAPE05127,46.065243,11.229079,1898
SHAPE05127,46.06532,11.22897,1899
SHAPE05127,46.065346,11.22893,1900
SHAPE05127,46.065567,11.228626,1901
SHAPE05127,46.065987,11.228051,1902
SHAPE05127,46.066113,11.227872,1903
SHAPE05127,46.06617,11.227778,1904
SHAPE05127,46.066727,11.226959,1905
SHAPE05127,46.06692,11.226675,1906
SHAPE05127,46.067093,11.226579,1907
SHAPE05127,46.067207,11.22658,1908
SHAPE05127,46.06724,11.226604,1909
SHAPE05127,46.067287,11.226614,1910
SHAPE05127,46.06734,11.226593,1911
SHAPE05127,46.06738,11.226552,1912
SHAPE05127,46.067387,11.226535,1913
SHAPE05127,46.067398,11.226503,1914
SHAPE05127,46.06741,11.22642,1915
SHAPE05127,46.067398,11.226351,1916
SHAPE05127,46.06748,11.225978,1917
SHAPE05127,46.067856,11.22549,1918
SHAPE05127,46.068035,11.225299,1919
SHAPE05127,46.068264,11.225099,1920
SHAPE05127,46.0686,11.224778,1921
SHAPE05127,46.068684,11.224701,1922
SHAPE05127,46.069157,11.224269,1923
SHAPE05127,46.06921,11.224215,1924
SHAPE05127,46.06933,11.224107,1925
SHAPE05127,46.06957,11.223859,1926
SHAPE05127,46.06971,11.223684,1927
SHAPE05127,46.069786,11.22357,1928
SHAPE05127,46.06996,11.223134,1929
SHAPE05127,46.070026,11.222878,1930
SHAPE05127,46.07006,11.222593,1931
SHAPE05127,46.070095,11.22236,1932
SHAPE05127,46.070137,11.222028,1933
SHAPE05127,46.070168,11.221786,1934
SHAPE05127,46.070217,11.22156,1935
SHAPE05127,46.070248,11.221452,1936
SHAPE05127,46.07027,11.221427,1937
SHAPE05127,46.070282,11.221395,1938
SHAPE05127,46.07029,11.221358,1939
SHAPE05127,46.07029,11.22132,1940
SHAPE05127,46.070282,11.221284,1941
SHAPE05127,46.070267,11.221252,1942
SHAPE05127,46.070267,11.221153,1943
SHAPE05127,46.07027,11.221062,1944
SHAPE05127,46.070282,11.220898,1945
SHAPE05127,46.0703,11.220722,1946
SHAPE05127,46.070316,11.22053,1947
SHAPE05127,46.070328,11.220257,1948
SHAPE05127,46.070385,11.219702,1949
SHAPE05127,46.070415,11.21947,1950
SHAPE05127,46.07049,11.218779,1951
SHAPE05127,46.07057,11.218246,1952
SHAPE05127,46.070652,11.217986,1953
SHAPE05127,46.070724,11.217894,1954
SHAPE05127,46.070755,11.217749,1955
SHAPE05127,46.071392,11.216827,1956
SHAPE05127,46.07151,11.21656,1957
SHAPE05127,46.072247,11.215595,1958
SHAPE05127,46.072666,11.214993,1959
SHAPE05127,46.073963,11.212556,1960
SHAPE05127,46.075302,11.209981,1961
SHAPE05127,46.075867,11.208394,1962
SHAPE05127,46.076458,11.206665,1963
SHAPE05127,46.076725,11.206029,1964
SHAPE05127,46.07697,11.205549,1965
SHAPE05127,46.077137,11.20526,1966
SHAPE05127,46.07753,11.204709,1967
SHAPE05127,46.077904,11.204196,1968
SHAPE05127,46.077988,11.204077,1969
SHAPE05127,46.078068,11.20397,1970
SHAPE05127,46.079758,11.201726,1971
SHAPE05127,46.080006,11.20133,1972
SHAPE05127,46.080257,11.200816,1973
SHAPE05127,46.080494,11.200275,1974
SHAPE05127,46.080723,11.199752,1975
SHAPE05127,46.081127,11.198807,1976
SHAPE05127,46.08124,11.198542,1977
SHAPE05127,46.081337,11.198323,1978
SHAPE05127,46.08144,11.198089,1979
SHAPE05127,46.08161,11.197659,1980
SHAPE05127,46.081707,11.197351,1981
SHAPE05127,46.081806,11.196966,1982
SHAPE05127,46.081894,11.19637,1983
SHAPE05127,46.081955,11.195724,1984
SHAPE05127,46.08197,11.195564,1985
SHAPE05127,46.082195,11.192871,1986
SHAPE05127,46.082275,11.191695,1987
SHAPE05127,46.082443,11.190207,1988
SHAPE05127,46.08247,11.189905,1989
SHAPE05127,46.082485,11.189584,1990
SHAPE05127,46.08249,11.189304,1991
SHAPE05127,46.08249,11.189064,1992
SHAPE05127,46.082485,11.188955,1993
SHAPE05127,46.082462,11.18851,1994
SHAPE05127,46.08242,11.188087,1995
SHAPE05127,46.08239,11.187764,1996
SHAPE05127,46.082314,11.187086,1997
SHAPE05127,46.08229,11.186514,1998
SHAPE05127,46.082317,11.186071,1999
SHAPE05127,46.08246,11.185535,2000
SHAPE05127,46.082687,11.184918,2001
SHAPE05127,46.083023,11.18403,2002
SHAPE05127,46.083187,11.183597,2003
SHAPE05127,46.083263,11.183387,2004
SHAPE05127,46.083374,11.182974,2005
SHAPE05127,46.083416,11.182534,2006
SHAPE05127,46.083397,11.181993,2007
SHAPE05127,46.08328,11.181336,2008
SHAPE05127,46.083176,11.180739,2009
SHAPE05127,46.083126,11.180036,2010
SHAPE05127,46.083107,11.178992,2011
SHAPE05127,46.083107,11.178184,2012
SHAPE05127,46.08309,11.177702,2013
SHAPE05127,46.08307,11.177375,2014
SHAPE05127,46.082966,11.176459,2015
SHAPE05127,46.081406,11.1631,2016
SHAPE05127,46.08131,11.162646,2017
SHAPE05127,46.08117,11.162161,2018
SHAPE05127,46.081024,11.161762,2019
SHAPE05127,46.080822,11.161262,2020
SHAPE05127,46.080536,11.160671,2021
SHAPE05127,46.080193,11.160018,2022
SHAPE05127,46.079926,11.159546,2023
SHAPE05127,46.079777,11.159308,2024
SHAPE05127,46.07918,11.158525,2025
SHAPE05127,46.079018,11.158257,2026
SHAPE05127,46.078896,11.157972,2027
SHAPE05127,46.07841,11.15668,2028
SHAPE05127,46.078022,11.15554,2029
SHAPE05127,46.077805,11.154761,2030
SHAPE05127,46.07771,11.154423,2031
SHAPE05127,46.077652,11.154182,2032
SHAPE05127,46.07761,11.153974,2033
SHAPE05127,46.0776,11.15378,2034
SHAPE05127,46.07761,11.153629,2035
SHAPE05127,46.07762,11.153503,2036
SHAPE05127,46.07769,11.15321,2037
SHAPE05127,46.077713,11.152947,2038
SHAPE05127,46.077705,11.15279,2039
SHAPE05127,46.077667,11.152608,2040
SHAPE05127,46.077606,11.152444,2041
SHAPE05127,46.077515,11.152287,2042
SHAPE05127,46.077415,11.152181,2043
SHAPE05127,46.077274,11.152089,2044
SHAPE05127,46.076683,11.151881,2045
SHAPE05127,46.07618,11.151572,2046
SHAPE05127,46.075752,11.151112,2047
SHAPE05127,46.075623,11.15092,2048
SHAPE05127,46.075596,11.150845,2049
SHAPE05127,46.075554,11.150775,2050
SHAPE05127,46.075512,11.150723,2051
SHAPE05127,46.075447,11.150681,2052
SHAPE05127,46.0754,11.150668,2053
SHAPE05127,46.07537,11.150666,2054
SHAPE05127,46.07535,11.150668,2055
SHAPE05127,46.075207,11.150528,2056
SHAPE05127,46.0749,11.150044,2057
SHAPE05127,46.074795,11.14994,2058
SHAPE05127,46.074673,11.149872,2059
SHAPE05127,46.074524,11.149862,2060
SHAPE05127,46.074306,11.149939,2061
SHAPE05127,46.07396,11.150218,2062
SHAPE05127,46.073856,11.150304,2063
SHAPE05127,46.073826,11.15034,2064
SHAPE05127,46.073513,11.150623,2065
SHAPE05127,46.073452,11.150666,2066
SHAPE05127,46.073383,11.150679,2067
SHAPE05127,46.073307,11.150666,2068
SHAPE05127,46.073227,11.150636,2069
SHAPE05127,46.072983,11.150453,2070
SHAPE05127,46.072624,11.150158,2071
SHAPE05127,46.072544,11.150058,2072
SHAPE05127,46.072464,11.149935,2073
SHAPE05127,46.072094,11.149261,2074
SHAPE05127,46.07164,11.14844,2075
SHAPE05127,46.071514,11.148231,2076
SHAPE05127,46.071472,11.148108,2077
SHAPE05127,46.071445,11.147997,2078
SHAPE05127,46.071457,11.147453,2079
SHAPE05127,46.07142,11.14687,2080
SHAPE05127,46.07132,11.145803,2081
SHAPE05127,46.0713,11.14563,2082
SHAPE05127,46.071274,11.145498,2083
SHAPE05127,46.07121,11.145386,2084
SHAPE05127,46.071114,11.145259,2085
SHAPE05127,46.070683,11.144699,2086
SHAPE05127,46.070644,11.14458,2087
SHAPE05127,46.070667,11.144428,2088
SHAPE05127,46.07087,11.143708,2089
SHAPE05127,46.070923,11.143491,2090
SHAPE05127,46.07095,11.14336,2091
SHAPE05127,46.07095,11.143231,2092
SHAPE05127,46.070915,11.143104,2093
SHAPE05127,46.070885,11.142986,2094
SHAPE05127,46.07064,11.14249,2095
SHAPE05127,46.07043,11.141983,2096
SHAPE05127,46.070377,11.141834,2097
SHAPE05127,46.07034,11.141683,2098
SHAPE05127,46.070328,11.141567,2099
SHAPE05127,46.070328,11.141459,2100
SHAPE05127,46.07032,11.141326,2101
SHAPE05127,46.07029,11.140772,2102
SHAPE05127,46.07027,11.140556,2103
SHAPE05127,46.070255,11.140423,2104
SHAPE05127,46.070232,11.140307,2105
SHAPE05127,46.07018,11.140064,2106
SHAPE05127,46.07014,11.139934,2107
SHAPE05127,46.070107,11.139854,2108
SHAPE05127,46.070095,11.139832,2109
SHAPE05127,46.070114,11.139801,2110
SHAPE05127,46.070126,11.139764,2111
SHAPE05127,46.070137,11.139725,2112
SHAPE05127,46.070137,11.139684,2113
SHAPE05127,46.070133,11.139643,2114
SHAPE05127,46.07012,11.139604,2115
SHAPE05127,46.070107,11.139568,2116
SHAPE05127,46.070087,11.139539,2117
SHAPE05127,46.070065,11.139516,2118
SHAPE05127,46.070038,11.1395,2119
SHAPE05127,46.07001,11.139492,2120
SHAPE05127,46.06998,11.139493,2121
SHAPE05127,46.069954,11.139502,2122
SHAPE05127,46.06994,11.139473,2123
SHAPE05127,46.069904,11.1394,2124
SHAPE05127,46.06982,11.139293,2125
SHAPE05127,46.06958,11.139059,2126
SHAPE05127,46.069492,11.138956,2127
SHAPE05127,46.06945,11.13889,2128
SHAPE05127,46.069412,11.138814,2129
SHAPE05127,46.06937,11.138707,2130
SHAPE05127,46.069336,11.138596,2131
SHAPE05127,46.06931,11.138487,2132
SHAPE05127,46.06928,11.138354,2133
SHAPE05127,46.06926,11.138222,2134
SHAPE05127,46.069252,11.138093,2135
SHAPE05127,46.06926,11.137988,2136
SHAPE05127,46.069283,11.137895,2137
SHAPE05127,46.06933,11.137778,2138
SHAPE05127,46.069366,11.137715,2139
SHAPE05127,46.069405,11.137668,2140
SHAPE05127,46.069504,11.137597,2141
SHAPE05127,46.06955,11.137572,2142
SHAPE05127,46.06976,11.137497,2143
SHAPE05127,46.0699,11.137434,2144
SHAPE05127,46.069954,11.137401,2145
SHAPE05127,46.07,11.137355,2146
SHAPE05127,46.07003,11.137314,2147
SHAPE05127,46.070057,11.137268,2148
SHAPE05127,46.070072,11.137229,2149
SHAPE05127,46.070087,11.137189,2150
SHAPE05127,46.0701,11.137126,2151
SHAPE05127,46.070107,11.137059,2152
SHAPE05127,46.070107,11.136999,2153
SHAPE05127,46.070103,11.136944,2154
SHAPE05127,46.070095,11.136889,2155
SHAPE05127,46.07008,11.136845,2156
SHAPE05127,46.070065,11.136802,2157
SHAPE05127,46.07005,11.136767,2158
SHAPE05127,46.07003,11.136737,2159
SHAPE05127,46.07001,11.136709,2160
SHAPE05127,46.069996,11.136687,2161
SHAPE05127,46.069977,11.136667,2162
SHAPE05127,46.069954,11.136648,2163
SHAPE05127,46.06993,11.136633,2164
SHAPE05127,46.069878,11.136607,2165
SHAPE05127,46.069183,11.136453,2166
SHAPE05127,46.069187,11.136407,2167
SHAPE05127,46.06919,11.136321,2168
SHAPE05127,46.06919,11.136321,2169
SHAPE05127,46.069187,11.136407,2170
SHAPE05127,46.069183,11.136453,2171
SHAPE05127,46.069176,11.136451,2172
SHAPE05127,46.069115,11.136438,2173
SHAPE05127,46.069008,11.136416,2174
SHAPE05127,46.068813,11.136375,2175
SHAPE05127,46.068665,11.136345,2176
SHAPE05127,46.068104,11.136235,2177
SHAPE05127,46.06797,11.136216,2178
SHAPE05127,46.06775,11.136215,2179
SHAPE05127,46.067398,11.136266,2180
SHAPE05127,46.066833,11.136331,2181
SHAPE05127,46.066658,11.136356,2182
SHAPE05127,46.066578,11.136359,2183
SHAPE05127,46.066517,11.136337,2184
SHAPE05127,46.06641,11.13629,2185
SHAPE05127,46.06634,11.136185,2186
SHAPE05127,46.066257,11.136037,2187
SHAPE05127,46.066124,11.135824,2188
SHAPE05127,46.066025,11.135639,2189
SHAPE05127,46.065987,11.135551,2190
SHAPE05127,46.065956,11.135453,2191
SHAPE05127,46.065807,11.134718,2192
SHAPE05127,46.065773,11.134454,2193
SHAPE05127,46.065777,11.134287,2194
SHAPE05127,46.065784,11.134163,2195
SHAPE05127,46.06582,11.133886,2196
SHAPE05127,46.065853,11.133751,2197
SHAPE05127,46.06589,11.133684,2198
SHAPE05127,46.065952,11.133623,2199
SHAPE05127,46.066193,11.133495,2200
SHAPE05127,46.066246,11.133463,2201
SHAPE05127,46.066303,11.133401,2202
SHAPE05127,46.066364,11.133279,2203
SHAPE05127,46.06641,11.133091,2204
SHAPE05127,46.066418,11.132989,2205
SHAPE05127,46.066418,11.132881,2206
SHAPE05127,46.066406,11.132743,2207
SHAPE05127,46.066387,11.132429,2208
SHAPE05127,46.066387,11.132306,2209
SHAPE05127,46.066418,11.132128,2210
SHAPE05127,46.066544,11.131834,2211
SHAPE05127,46.066605,11.131645,2212
SHAPE05127,46.066723,11.131361,2213
SHAPE05127,46.06692,11.130895,2214
SHAPE05127,46.067055,11.13058,2215
SHAPE05127,46.06717,11.130403,2216
SHAPE05127,46.06763,11.129753,2217
SHAPE05127,46.06769,11.129688,2218
SHAPE05127,46.067764,11.12961,2219
SHAPE05127,46.06792,11.12946,2220
SHAPE05127,46.0682,11.129304,2221
SHAPE05127,46.068653,11.129066,2222
SHAPE05127,46.06896,11.128897,2223
SHAPE05127,46.069275,11.128736,2224
SHAPE05127,46.06961,11.128553,2225
SHAPE05127,46.06965,11.128522,2226
SHAPE05127,46.0697,11.128485,2227
SHAPE05127,46.069733,11.128446,2228
SHAPE05127,46.069763,11.128394,2229
SHAPE05127,46.069786,11.128338,2230
SHAPE05127,46.0698,11.128267,2231
SHAPE05127,46.069813,11.12818,2232
SHAPE05127,46.06982,11.128085,2233
SHAPE05127,46.06983,11.127917,2234
SHAPE05127,46.069798,11.127899,2235
SHAPE05127,46.069527,11.127773,2236
SHAPE05127,46.069668,11.127936,2237
SHAPE05127,46.069733,11.128078,2238
SHAPE05127,46.069744,11.128256,2239
SHAPE05127,46.069733,11.128323,2240
SHAPE05127,46.069733,11.128323,2241
SHAPE05127,46.069717,11.128394,2242
SHAPE05127,46.06965,11.128522,2243
SHAPE05127,46.0697,11.128485,2244
SHAPE05127,46.069733,11.128446,2245
SHAPE05127,46.069763,11.128394,2246
SHAPE05127,46.069786,11.128338,2247
SHAPE05127,46.0698,11.128267,2248
SHAPE05127,46.069813,11.12818,2249
SHAPE05127,46.06982,11.128085,2250
SHAPE05127,46.06983,11.127917,2251
SHAPE05127,46.069798,11.127899,2252
SHAPE05127,46.069527,11.127773,2253
SHAPE05127,46.069164,11.127656,2254
SHAPE05127,46.069046,11.1276,2255
SHAPE05127,46.06903,11.127593,2256
SHAPE05127,46.069057,11.127509,2257
SHAPE05127,46.069084,11.127435,2258
SHAPE05127,46.06911,11.127371,2259
SHAPE05127,46.06917,11.12732,2260
SHAPE05127,46.069233,11.127326,2261
SHAPE05127,46.06937,11.127388,2262
SHAPE05127,46.069424,11.127398,2263
SHAPE05127,46.069458,11.127392,2264
SHAPE05127,46.069572,11.127302,2265
SHAPE05127,46.06963,11.127284,2266
SHAPE05127,46.069668,11.127285,2267
SHAPE05127,46.069805,11.127316,2268
SHAPE05127,46.06992,11.127329,2269
SHAPE05127,46.06998,11.127309,2270
SHAPE05127,46.070065,11.127234,2271
SHAPE05127,46.070248,11.127061,2272
SHAPE05127,46.070534,11.126796,2273
SHAPE05127,46.07059,11.126752,2274
SHAPE05127,46.070904,11.126624,2275
SHAPE05127,46.071148,11.126475,2276
SHAPE05127,46.071636,11.126153,2277
SHAPE05127,46.071804,11.126022,2278
SHAPE05127,46.071922,11.125931,2279
SHAPE05127,46.071953,11.125902,2280
SHAPE05127,46.071983,11.125863,2281
SHAPE05127,46.07201,11.125799,2282
SHAPE05127,46.072025,11.125746,2283
SHAPE05127,46.072044,11.125662,2284
SHAPE05127,46.072124,11.1252,2285
SHAPE05127,46.07213,11.125175,2286
SHAPE05127,46.072132,11.125168,2287
SHAPE05127,46.072144,11.12508,2288
SHAPE05127,46.07218,11.124915,2289
SHAPE05127,46.07223,11.1248,2290
SHAPE05127,46.072277,11.12467,2291
SHAPE05127,46.072453,11.124124,2292
SHAPE05127,46.072502,11.123969,2293
SHAPE05127,46.07255,11.123805,2294
SHAPE05127,46.072582,11.123718,2295
SHAPE05127,46.07274,11.123216,2296
SHAPE05127,46.073025,11.122311,2297
SHAPE05127,46.07305,11.122234,2298
SHAPE05127,46.073074,11.122164,2299
SHAPE05127,46.073097,11.122097,2300
SHAPE05127,46.073235,11.121681,2301
SHAPE05127,46.073257,11.121611,2302
SHAPE05127,46.07341,11.121161,2303
SHAPE05127,46.073498,11.120897,2304
SHAPE05127,46.073494,11.120835,2305
SHAPE05127,46.073475,11.12076,2306
SHAPE05127,46.073444,11.120714,2307
SHAPE05127,46.073395,11.120672,2308
SHAPE05127,46.072792,11.120269,2309
SHAPE05127,46.07276,11.120244,2310
SHAPE05127,46.07269,11.120191,2311
SHAPE05127,46.072582,11.120125,2312
SHAPE05127,46.072582,11.120125,2313
SHAPE05127,46.072475,11.120068,2314
SHAPE05127,46.07237,11.120052,2315
SHAPE05127,46.072235,11.120033,2316
SHAPE05127,46.07195,11.119844,2317
SHAPE05127,46.071877,11.119789,2318
SHAPE05127,46.071507,11.119497,2319
SHAPE05127,46.071457,11.119494,2320
SHAPE05127,46.07112,11.119544,2321
SHAPE05127,46.07101,11.119562,2322
SHAPE05127,46.07065,11.119629,2323
SHAPE05127,46.070553,11.119548,2324
SHAPE05127,46.070503,11.119469,2325
SHAPE05127,46.070457,11.119332,2326
SHAPE05127,46.070248,11.118614,2327
SHAPE05130,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE05130,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE05130,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE05130,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE05130,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE05130,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE05130,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE05130,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE05130,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE05130,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE05130,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE05130,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE05130,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE05130,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE05130,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE05130,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE05130,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE05130,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE05130,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE05130,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE05130,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE05130,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE05130,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE05130,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE05130,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE05130,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE05130,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE05130,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE05130,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE05130,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE05130,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE05130,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE05130,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE05130,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE05130,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE05130,46.368324,11.034947,36
SHAPE05130,46.368282,11.034975,37
SHAPE05130,46.368137,11.035048,38
SHAPE05130,46.367958,11.035124,39
SHAPE05130,46.367695,11.035247,40
SHAPE05130,46.36725,11.035454,41
SHAPE05130,46.367214,11.03547,42
SHAPE05130,46.36704,11.035555,43
SHAPE05130,46.36685,11.035629,44
SHAPE05130,46.36647,11.035663,45
SHAPE05130,46.366413,11.035667,46
SHAPE05130,46.36623,11.035697,47
SHAPE05130,46.366,11.035742,48
SHAPE05130,46.365845,11.035777,49
SHAPE05130,46.365738,11.035822,50
SHAPE05130,46.36564,11.035888,51
SHAPE05130,46.365585,11.035906,52
SHAPE05130,46.365562,11.035912,53
SHAPE05130,46.365532,11.035917,54
SHAPE05130,46.36541,11.035918,55
SHAPE05130,46.36527,11.035901,56
SHAPE05130,46.36508,11.035851,57
SHAPE05130,46.364994,11.035794,58
SHAPE05130,46.36493,11.035741,59
SHAPE05130,46.364857,11.03564,60
SHAPE05130,46.36481,11.035522,61
SHAPE05130,46.36481,11.035476,62
SHAPE05130,46.364803,11.035433,63
SHAPE05130,46.364784,11.035396,64
SHAPE05130,46.36476,11.035368,65
SHAPE05130,46.364727,11.035298,66
SHAPE05130,46.364586,11.035061,67
SHAPE05130,46.364544,11.034989,68
SHAPE05130,46.364506,11.034922,69
SHAPE05130,46.364326,11.034625,70
SHAPE05130,46.364025,11.034151,71
SHAPE05130,46.363834,11.033937,72
SHAPE05130,46.36296,11.033152,73
SHAPE05130,46.362938,11.033131,74
SHAPE05130,46.36253,11.032768,75
SHAPE05130,46.36243,11.03268,76
SHAPE05130,46.362316,11.032578,77
SHAPE05130,46.36225,11.032522,78
SHAPE05130,46.362198,11.032474,79
SHAPE05130,46.362167,11.032446,80
SHAPE05130,46.36211,11.032397,81
SHAPE05130,46.36188,11.032191,82
SHAPE05130,46.36169,11.032043,83
SHAPE05130,46.361576,11.031967,84
SHAPE05130,46.36145,11.031899,85
SHAPE05130,46.36108,11.031706,86
SHAPE05130,46.360947,11.031638,87
SHAPE05130,46.360905,11.031617,88
SHAPE05130,46.36088,11.031607,89
SHAPE05130,46.36088,11.031607,90
SHAPE05130,46.360313,11.031319,91
SHAPE05130,46.360294,11.031308,92
SHAPE05130,46.359825,11.031071,93
SHAPE05130,46.359756,11.031034,94
SHAPE05130,46.35968,11.030996,95
SHAPE05130,46.359543,11.030929,96
SHAPE05130,46.359337,11.030824,97
SHAPE05130,46.358986,11.030646,98
SHAPE05130,46.358795,11.030551,99
SHAPE05130,46.35874,11.030524,100
SHAPE05130,46.358418,11.030356,101
SHAPE05130,46.357952,11.030119,102
SHAPE05130,46.357864,11.030061,103
SHAPE05130,46.35765,11.029921,104
SHAPE05130,46.35741,11.029736,105
SHAPE05130,46.357388,11.029714,106
SHAPE05130,46.35733,11.029655,107
SHAPE05130,46.35703,11.029348,108
SHAPE05130,46.357018,11.029336,109
SHAPE05130,46.356907,11.029225,110
SHAPE05130,46.35686,11.029172,111
SHAPE05130,46.35686,11.029172,112
SHAPE05130,46.35661,11.028893,113
SHAPE05130,46.35636,11.028623,114
SHAPE05130,46.356255,11.028483,115
SHAPE05130,46.35627,11.028442,116
SHAPE05130,46.356277,11.028395,117
SHAPE05130,46.356274,11.028346,118
SHAPE05130,46.35626,11.028303,119
SHAPE05130,46.356236,11.028269,120
SHAPE05130,46.356205,11.028248,121
SHAPE05130,46.35617,11.028242,122
SHAPE05130,46.35614,11.028253,123
SHAPE05130,46.35611,11.028278,124
SHAPE05130,46.35609,11.028316,125
SHAPE05130,46.35562,11.027819,126
SHAPE05130,46.355385,11.027581,127
SHAPE05130,46.355206,11.02745,128
SHAPE05130,46.35507,11.027382,129
SHAPE05130,46.35493,11.027332,130
SHAPE05130,46.354782,11.027306,131
SHAPE05130,46.354065,11.027268,132
SHAPE05130,46.354046,11.027267,133
SHAPE05130,46.353214,11.027224,134
SHAPE05130,46.353073,11.027216,135
SHAPE05130,46.352776,11.027196,136
SHAPE05130,46.3522,11.027159,137
SHAPE05130,46.3522,11.027159,138
SHAPE05130,46.351933,11.027142,139
SHAPE05130,46.35185,11.027138,140
SHAPE05130,46.350876,11.027081,141
SHAPE05130,46.349903,11.027029,142
SHAPE05130,46.349567,11.027006,143
SHAPE05130,46.348198,11.026939,144
SHAPE05130,46.34736,11.026882,145
SHAPE05130,46.34676,11.026822,146
SHAPE05130,46.346622,11.026816,147
SHAPE05130,46.34625,11.026802,148
SHAPE05130,46.34591,11.026787,149
SHAPE05130,46.345604,11.026772,150
SHAPE05130,46.345062,11.026728,151
SHAPE05130,46.344193,11.026661,152
SHAPE05130,46.344193,11.026661,153
SHAPE05130,46.34384,11.026634,154
SHAPE05130,46.343784,11.026633,155
SHAPE05130,46.343513,11.0266,156
SHAPE05130,46.342247,11.026582,157
SHAPE05130,46.342167,11.026583,158
SHAPE05130,46.34183,11.026588,159
SHAPE05130,46.341602,11.026593,160
SHAPE05130,46.34126,11.026606,161
SHAPE05130,46.340622,11.026617,162
SHAPE05130,46.3398,11.026711,163
SHAPE05130,46.33898,11.026829,164
SHAPE05130,46.33777,11.02702,165
SHAPE05130,46.33741,11.027022,166
SHAPE05130,46.336945,11.026906,167
SHAPE05130,46.336517,11.02678,168
SHAPE05130,46.336372,11.026738,169
SHAPE05130,46.335472,11.02647,170
SHAPE05130,46.334885,11.026326,171
SHAPE05130,46.333595,11.025947,172
SHAPE05130,46.33342,11.025896,173
SHAPE05130,46.33282,11.025719,174
SHAPE05130,46.332657,11.025669,175
SHAPE05130,46.332657,11.025669,176
SHAPE05130,46.332565,11.025642,177
SHAPE05130,46.332294,11.025552,178
SHAPE05130,46.332085,11.025473,179
SHAPE05130,46.331467,11.025285,180
SHAPE05130,46.33106,11.025183,181
SHAPE05130,46.331005,11.025169,182
SHAPE05130,46.33052,11.025042,183
SHAPE05130,46.330402,11.024995,184
SHAPE05130,46.330296,11.024954,185
SHAPE05130,46.330082,11.024828,186
SHAPE05130,46.32969,11.024528,187
SHAPE05130,46.329315,11.024134,188
SHAPE05130,46.328983,11.023767,189
SHAPE05130,46.32897,11.023752,190
SHAPE05130,46.328907,11.023684,191
SHAPE05130,46.328815,11.023586,192
SHAPE05130,46.328682,11.023441,193
SHAPE05130,46.328587,11.023346,194
SHAPE05130,46.32847,11.023245,195
SHAPE05130,46.328403,11.023198,196
SHAPE05130,46.328335,11.023164,197
SHAPE05130,46.328106,11.0231,198
SHAPE05130,46.328056,11.023089,199
SHAPE05130,46.327866,11.023049,200
SHAPE05130,46.32709,11.022909,201
SHAPE05130,46.32704,11.022905,202
SHAPE05130,46.32688,11.022877,203
SHAPE05130,46.326508,11.022815,204
SHAPE05130,46.326458,11.022805,205
SHAPE05130,46.326412,11.022787,206
SHAPE05130,46.326363,11.022758,207
SHAPE05130,46.32632,11.022718,208
SHAPE05130,46.326218,11.022593,209
SHAPE05130,46.326088,11.022439,210
SHAPE05130,46.32601,11.022379,211
SHAPE05130,46.32597,11.022351,212
SHAPE05130,46.32597,11.022351,213
SHAPE05130,46.32594,11.022331,214
SHAPE05130,46.325867,11.022296,215
SHAPE05130,46.32513,11.02212,216
SHAPE05130,46.325092,11.022114,217
SHAPE05130,46.324905,11.022082,218
SHAPE05130,46.324547,11.022015,219
SHAPE05130,46.324,11.021952,220
SHAPE05130,46.3236,11.02193,221
SHAPE05130,46.322952,11.021881,222
SHAPE05130,46.322628,11.021859,223
SHAPE05130,46.322277,11.021837,224
SHAPE05130,46.32167,11.021797,225
SHAPE05130,46.321472,11.021793,226
SHAPE05130,46.321472,11.021793,227
SHAPE05130,46.32116,11.021789,228
SHAPE05130,46.321114,11.021791,229
SHAPE05130,46.32087,11.021794,230
SHAPE05130,46.320747,11.021757,231
SHAPE05130,46.32058,11.02156,232
SHAPE05130,46.3204,11.021254,233
SHAPE05130,46.320168,11.020769,234
SHAPE05130,46.319878,11.020225,235
SHAPE05130,46.31983,11.020087,236
SHAPE05130,46.31982,11.019984,237
SHAPE05130,46.319843,11.019718,238
SHAPE05130,46.319942,11.019547,239
SHAPE05130,46.320145,11.019327,240
SHAPE05130,46.320297,11.019094,241
SHAPE05130,46.320427,11.018813,242
SHAPE05130,46.320637,11.018297,243
SHAPE05130,46.32087,11.017852,244
SHAPE05130,46.32094,11.01762,245
SHAPE05130,46.32103,11.017194,246
SHAPE05130,46.32103,11.017134,247
SHAPE05130,46.321,11.017074,248
SHAPE05130,46.320946,11.017056,249
SHAPE05130,46.3209,11.017074,250
SHAPE05130,46.32087,11.017168,251
SHAPE05130,46.320847,11.017606,252
SHAPE05130,46.32079,11.017781,253
SHAPE05130,46.320744,11.017867,254
SHAPE05130,46.320503,11.018142,255
SHAPE05130,46.32033,11.018393,256
SHAPE05130,46.32013,11.018775,257
SHAPE05130,46.319977,11.018929,258
SHAPE05130,46.31954,11.0192,259
SHAPE05130,46.319454,11.019303,260
SHAPE05130,46.31941,11.019406,261
SHAPE05130,46.319336,11.019652,262
SHAPE05130,46.319336,11.01979,263
SHAPE05130,46.319347,11.01991,264
SHAPE05130,46.3195,11.020685,265
SHAPE05130,46.31951,11.020805,266
SHAPE05130,46.319477,11.02102,267
SHAPE05130,46.31938,11.021286,268
SHAPE05130,46.318928,11.021851,269
SHAPE05130,46.31858,11.022551,270
SHAPE05130,46.31773,11.024023,271
SHAPE05130,46.317654,11.024092,272
SHAPE05130,46.317593,11.024075,273
SHAPE05130,46.317562,11.023989,274
SHAPE05130,46.317574,11.023886,275
SHAPE05130,46.317772,11.023663,276
SHAPE05130,46.31796,11.023354,277
SHAPE05130,46.318043,11.023173,278
SHAPE05130,46.318275,11.022621,279
SHAPE05130,46.31835,11.022168,280
SHAPE05130,46.31836,11.021846,281
SHAPE05130,46.318413,11.021533,282
SHAPE05130,46.318733,11.02119,283
SHAPE05130,46.31883,11.021061,284
SHAPE05130,46.31885,11.020967,285
SHAPE05130,46.31886,11.020764,286
SHAPE05130,46.318844,11.020627,287
SHAPE05130,46.31879,11.020524,288
SHAPE05130,46.318424,11.020108,289
SHAPE05130,46.318256,11.019977,290
SHAPE05130,46.31813,11.019751,291
SHAPE05130,46.318165,11.019521,292
SHAPE05130,46.31835,11.019237,293
SHAPE05130,46.318386,11.019031,294
SHAPE05130,46.318375,11.018696,295
SHAPE05130,46.31838,11.018438,296
SHAPE05130,46.318512,11.01825,297
SHAPE05130,46.3187,11.018145,298
SHAPE05130,46.318943,11.018079,299
SHAPE05130,46.319084,11.017993,300
SHAPE05130,46.31916,11.017907,301
SHAPE05130,46.31922,11.017804,302
SHAPE05130,46.319298,11.017309,303
SHAPE05130,46.319378,11.017057,304
SHAPE05130,46.319675,11.016338,305
SHAPE05130,46.31992,11.015725,306
SHAPE05130,46.32005,11.015327,307
SHAPE05130,46.32017,11.014802,308
SHAPE05130,46.32028,11.014473,309
SHAPE05130,46.32028,11.014473,310
SHAPE05130,46.320293,11.014432,311
SHAPE05130,46.320385,11.014202,312
SHAPE05130,46.32044,11.014121,313
SHAPE05130,46.32049,11.014015,314
SHAPE05130,46.320522,11.013883,315
SHAPE05130,46.320526,11.013769,316
SHAPE05130,46.320503,11.013691,317
SHAPE05130,46.32044,11.013555,318
SHAPE05130,46.320362,11.013469,319
SHAPE05130,46.32027,11.013409,320
SHAPE05130,46.320236,11.013417,321
SHAPE05130,46.32007,11.013477,322
SHAPE05130,46.319893,11.013597,323
SHAPE05130,46.319744,11.013735,324
SHAPE05130,46.319572,11.013949,325
SHAPE05130,46.319412,11.01419,326
SHAPE05130,46.319252,11.01437,327
SHAPE05130,46.31911,11.014585,328
SHAPE05130,46.3189,11.014851,329
SHAPE05130,46.31875,11.015014,330
SHAPE05130,46.318363,11.015537,331
SHAPE05130,46.318214,11.015657,332
SHAPE05130,46.31753,11.016061,333
SHAPE05130,46.31707,11.016447,334
SHAPE05130,46.31694,11.016447,335
SHAPE05130,46.316837,11.016344,336
SHAPE05130,46.31648,11.015743,337
SHAPE05130,46.316387,11.015692,338
SHAPE05130,46.316265,11.015675,339
SHAPE05130,46.31616,11.015718,340
SHAPE05130,46.316063,11.015819,341
SHAPE05130,46.316006,11.01597,342
SHAPE05130,46.315987,11.016639,343
SHAPE05130,46.316013,11.017383,344
SHAPE05130,46.31605,11.017683,345
SHAPE05130,46.31605,11.01788,346
SHAPE05130,46.316,11.018069,347
SHAPE05130,46.315933,11.018198,348
SHAPE05130,46.31576,11.018395,349
SHAPE05130,46.315437,11.018673,350
SHAPE05130,46.315376,11.018819,351
SHAPE05130,46.315353,11.018905,352
SHAPE05130,46.315384,11.020213,353
SHAPE05130,46.31535,11.020368,354
SHAPE05130,46.315273,11.020471,355
SHAPE05130,46.315155,11.020479,356
SHAPE05130,46.31503,11.020393,357
SHAPE05130,46.314564,11.02,358
SHAPE05130,46.314438,11.019889,359
SHAPE05130,46.31431,11.01988,360
SHAPE05130,46.314,11.02,361
SHAPE05130,46.31387,11.020078,362
SHAPE05130,46.31375,11.020215,363
SHAPE05130,46.31365,11.020352,364
SHAPE05130,46.313614,11.020661,365
SHAPE05130,46.31362,11.021151,366
SHAPE05130,46.313595,11.021357,367
SHAPE05130,46.313538,11.021511,368
SHAPE05130,46.313442,11.02164,369
SHAPE05130,46.31314,11.021897,370
SHAPE05130,46.31296,11.022103,371
SHAPE05130,46.31277,11.022524,372
SHAPE05130,46.312714,11.022756,373
SHAPE05130,46.312695,11.02297,374
SHAPE05130,46.31269,11.023702,375
SHAPE05130,46.312653,11.023847,376
SHAPE05130,46.312622,11.023908,377
SHAPE05130,46.312542,11.023951,378
SHAPE05130,46.312424,11.023951,379
SHAPE05130,46.31196,11.023837,380
SHAPE05130,46.311653,11.023665,381
SHAPE05130,46.311462,11.023519,382
SHAPE05130,46.311184,11.023279,383
SHAPE05130,46.310677,11.022939,384
SHAPE05130,46.310596,11.022884,385
SHAPE05130,46.310417,11.022799,386
SHAPE05130,46.31024,11.022747,387
SHAPE05130,46.310184,11.022744,388
SHAPE05130,46.31015,11.022745,389
SHAPE05130,46.309975,11.022763,390
SHAPE05130,46.309975,11.022763,391
SHAPE05130,46.30988,11.022802,392
SHAPE05130,46.309837,11.022817,393
SHAPE05130,46.309658,11.022883,394
SHAPE05130,46.309193,11.023084,395
SHAPE05130,46.309128,11.023111,396
SHAPE05130,46.30878,11.023259,397
SHAPE05130,46.30875,11.023287,398
SHAPE05130,46.30868,11.023345,399
SHAPE05130,46.308647,11.023376,400
SHAPE05130,46.308483,11.023522,401
SHAPE05130,46.30839,11.023605,402
SHAPE05130,46.307896,11.024041,403
SHAPE05130,46.307697,11.024226,404
SHAPE05130,46.30716,11.024725,405
SHAPE05130,46.30716,11.024725,406
SHAPE05130,46.307117,11.024762,407
SHAPE05130,46.307037,11.024837,408
SHAPE05130,46.306828,11.025043,409
SHAPE05130,46.30591,11.025924,410
SHAPE05130,46.30588,11.025948,411
SHAPE05130,46.30569,11.026088,412
SHAPE05130,46.30537,11.026225,413
SHAPE05130,46.305138,11.026298,414
SHAPE05130,46.304832,11.026392,415
SHAPE05130,46.303703,11.026787,416
SHAPE05130,46.303272,11.026937,417
SHAPE05130,46.302742,11.027111,418
SHAPE05130,46.30258,11.027195,419
SHAPE05130,46.3024,11.027326,420
SHAPE05130,46.302208,11.027533,421
SHAPE05130,46.301945,11.02783,422
SHAPE05130,46.301853,11.027932,423
SHAPE05130,46.301807,11.027984,424
SHAPE05130,46.301807,11.027984,425
SHAPE05130,46.30172,11.028087,426
SHAPE05130,46.301247,11.028643,427
SHAPE05130,46.300797,11.029171,428
SHAPE05130,46.300667,11.029331,429
SHAPE05130,46.300514,11.029473,430
SHAPE05130,46.30035,11.02977,431
SHAPE05130,46.300312,11.029959,432
SHAPE05130,46.300056,11.03021,433
SHAPE05130,46.299896,11.030367,434
SHAPE05130,46.299774,11.030504,435
SHAPE05130,46.299515,11.030805,436
SHAPE05130,46.299347,11.030948,437
SHAPE05130,46.299183,11.031089,438
SHAPE05130,46.299107,11.031184,439
SHAPE05130,46.299107,11.031184,440
SHAPE05130,46.299088,11.03121,441
SHAPE05130,46.299023,11.031293,442
SHAPE05130,46.29891,11.03146,443
SHAPE05130,46.29869,11.031665,444
SHAPE05130,46.298447,11.031866,445
SHAPE05130,46.29821,11.032008,446
SHAPE05130,46.298008,11.032051,447
SHAPE05130,46.297844,11.032083,448
SHAPE05130,46.297813,11.032088,449
SHAPE05130,46.29773,11.032104,450
SHAPE05130,46.29719,11.032188,451
SHAPE05130,46.296963,11.032228,452
SHAPE05130,46.296894,11.032239,453
SHAPE05130,46.29642,11.032314,454
SHAPE05130,46.29642,11.032314,455
SHAPE05130,46.296265,11.03234,456
SHAPE05130,46.29612,11.032365,457
SHAPE05130,46.295887,11.032405,458
SHAPE05130,46.295795,11.03242,459
SHAPE05130,46.29573,11.032432,460
SHAPE05130,46.295578,11.032481,461
SHAPE05130,46.295418,11.032556,462
SHAPE05130,46.294838,11.033,463
SHAPE05130,46.294743,11.033072,464
SHAPE05130,46.294586,11.033193,465
SHAPE05130,46.29405,11.033603,466
SHAPE05130,46.293316,11.034183,467
SHAPE05130,46.292572,11.034773,468
SHAPE05130,46.29233,11.03496,469
SHAPE05130,46.29212,11.035095,470
SHAPE05130,46.291725,11.035248,471
SHAPE05130,46.29152,11.035299,472
SHAPE05130,46.29113,11.035313,473
SHAPE05130,46.290604,11.03528,474
SHAPE05130,46.290398,11.035316,475
SHAPE05130,46.290073,11.035426,476
SHAPE05130,46.289635,11.035681,477
SHAPE05130,46.28858,11.036341,478
SHAPE05130,46.28734,11.037143,479
SHAPE05130,46.28726,11.037193,480
SHAPE05130,46.286877,11.037427,481
SHAPE05130,46.286846,11.037443,482
SHAPE05130,46.286827,11.037456,483
SHAPE05130,46.28667,11.037548,484
SHAPE05130,46.286346,11.037761,485
SHAPE05130,46.286198,11.037857,486
SHAPE05130,46.28595,11.037989,487
SHAPE05130,46.28595,11.037989,488
SHAPE05130,46.285927,11.038002,489
SHAPE05130,46.285053,11.038566,490
SHAPE05130,46.28497,11.03862,491
SHAPE05130,46.28492,11.038651,492
SHAPE05130,46.283905,11.039278,493
SHAPE05130,46.283054,11.039811,494
SHAPE05130,46.28288,11.039922,495
SHAPE05130,46.28288,11.039922,496
SHAPE05130,46.28271,11.040027,497
SHAPE05130,46.282585,11.04025,498
SHAPE05130,46.282078,11.041658,499
SHAPE05130,46.281776,11.042404,500
SHAPE05130,46.281696,11.042533,501
SHAPE05130,46.281704,11.042625,502
SHAPE05130,46.281727,11.042745,503
SHAPE05130,46.28177,11.042969,504
SHAPE05130,46.28198,11.04347,505
SHAPE05130,46.282066,11.043673,506
SHAPE05130,46.282417,11.044411,507
SHAPE05130,46.282574,11.044857,508
SHAPE05130,46.282684,11.045076,509
SHAPE05130,46.28275,11.045197,510
SHAPE05130,46.28282,11.045265,511
SHAPE05130,46.282993,11.04537,512
SHAPE05130,46.283375,11.045543,513
SHAPE05130,46.283573,11.045648,514
SHAPE05130,46.28362,11.045698,515
SHAPE05130,46.28365,11.045785,516
SHAPE05130,46.283638,11.045844,517
SHAPE05130,46.283627,11.045904,518
SHAPE05130,46.283577,11.045956,519
SHAPE05130,46.283497,11.045956,520
SHAPE05130,46.28339,11.045921,521
SHAPE05130,46.28315,11.0458,522
SHAPE05130,46.282986,11.045767,523
SHAPE05130,46.282654,11.045823,524
SHAPE05130,46.28239,11.04584,525
SHAPE05130,46.282017,11.045763,526
SHAPE05130,46.281624,11.045588,527
SHAPE05130,46.281307,11.045444,528
SHAPE05130,46.280815,11.045218,529
SHAPE05130,46.280617,11.045123,530
SHAPE05130,46.279972,11.044824,531
SHAPE05130,46.279842,11.044764,532
SHAPE05130,46.27965,11.044688,533
SHAPE05130,46.279404,11.044688,534
SHAPE05130,46.279243,11.044775,535
SHAPE05130,46.279068,11.044978,536
SHAPE05130,46.278946,11.045121,537
SHAPE05130,46.278767,11.045241,538
SHAPE05130,46.278603,11.045241,539
SHAPE05130,46.27839,11.045147,540
SHAPE05130,46.27816,11.044909,541
SHAPE05130,46.27804,11.044824,542
SHAPE05130,46.278008,11.044824,543
SHAPE05130,46.277966,11.044824,544
SHAPE05130,46.277927,11.044935,545
SHAPE05130,46.277935,11.04503,546
SHAPE05130,46.27799,11.045133,547
SHAPE05130,46.278202,11.045416,548
SHAPE05130,46.278477,11.045711,549
SHAPE05130,46.27867,11.045823,550
SHAPE05130,46.278908,11.045931,551
SHAPE05130,46.279186,11.046087,552
SHAPE05130,46.279274,11.046136,553
SHAPE05130,46.279205,11.046182,554
SHAPE05130,46.279057,11.046281,555
SHAPE05130,46.278797,11.046547,556
SHAPE05130,46.278603,11.046693,557
SHAPE05130,46.278496,11.046829,558
SHAPE05130,46.27838,11.047025,559
SHAPE05130,46.27822,11.047333,560
SHAPE05130,46.278133,11.047569,561
SHAPE05130,46.278275,11.047537,562
SHAPE05130,46.27869,11.047436,563
SHAPE05130,46.278908,11.047396,564
SHAPE05130,46.27934,11.047297,565
SHAPE05130,46.27934,11.047297,566
SHAPE05130,46.278908,11.047396,567
SHAPE05130,46.27869,11.047436,568
SHAPE05130,46.278275,11.047537,569
SHAPE05130,46.278133,11.047569,570
SHAPE05130,46.278095,11.047578,571
SHAPE05130,46.27779,11.047647,572
SHAPE05130,46.27743,11.047741,573
SHAPE05130,46.276604,11.04805,574
SHAPE05130,46.276474,11.048098,575
SHAPE05130,46.276413,11.048119,576
SHAPE05130,46.27629,11.048123,577
SHAPE05130,46.276028,11.048092,578
SHAPE05130,46.275608,11.048057,579
SHAPE05130,46.275486,11.04805,580
SHAPE05130,46.27541,11.048058,581
SHAPE05130,46.274956,11.048101,582
SHAPE05130,46.274956,11.048101,583
SHAPE05130,46.27487,11.048109,584
SHAPE05130,46.274807,11.048119,585
SHAPE05130,46.274036,11.048271,586
SHAPE05130,46.273872,11.048334,587
SHAPE05130,46.273743,11.048505,588
SHAPE05130,46.273655,11.048668,589
SHAPE05130,46.27361,11.048814,590
SHAPE05130,46.273563,11.04896,591
SHAPE05130,46.273476,11.04944,592
SHAPE05130,46.273384,11.050138,593
SHAPE05130,46.27338,11.050197,594
SHAPE05130,46.273346,11.050367,595
SHAPE05130,46.273308,11.05047,596
SHAPE05130,46.273243,11.050539,597
SHAPE05130,46.27312,11.050608,598
SHAPE05130,46.27294,11.050672,599
SHAPE05130,46.272804,11.050733,600
SHAPE05130,46.272667,11.050814,601
SHAPE05130,46.272594,11.05096,602
SHAPE05130,46.27261,11.051105,603
SHAPE05130,46.272644,11.051234,604
SHAPE05130,46.273315,11.051962,605
SHAPE05130,46.27332,11.052085,606
SHAPE05130,46.27329,11.052188,607
SHAPE05130,46.27323,11.052265,608
SHAPE05130,46.272762,11.052228,609
SHAPE05130,46.27272,11.052226,610
SHAPE05130,46.272568,11.052215,611
SHAPE05130,46.272568,11.052215,612
SHAPE05130,46.272507,11.05221,613
SHAPE05130,46.27231,11.05221,614
SHAPE05130,46.272186,11.05221,615
SHAPE05130,46.272045,11.05221,616
SHAPE05130,46.271873,11.052244,617
SHAPE05130,46.27171,11.052298,618
SHAPE05130,46.27083,11.052756,619
SHAPE05130,46.270466,11.052932,620
SHAPE05130,46.269966,11.053181,621
SHAPE05130,46.26976,11.053199,622
SHAPE05130,46.269585,11.053147,623
SHAPE05130,46.269444,11.053079,624
SHAPE05130,46.26929,11.053036,625
SHAPE05130,46.269157,11.053027,626
SHAPE05130,46.268986,11.053061,627
SHAPE05130,46.26863,11.053203,628
SHAPE05130,46.26835,11.053134,629
SHAPE05130,46.268215,11.053074,630
SHAPE05130,46.268158,11.053074,631
SHAPE05130,46.268093,11.053117,632
SHAPE05130,46.268063,11.053177,633
SHAPE05130,46.268055,11.053246,634
SHAPE05130,46.268097,11.05334,635
SHAPE05130,46.26818,11.053391,636
SHAPE05130,46.269127,11.053677,637
SHAPE05130,46.269543,11.053921,638
SHAPE05130,46.270092,11.054255,639
SHAPE05130,46.270325,11.054391,640
SHAPE05130,46.27042,11.054467,641
SHAPE05130,46.27044,11.054525,642
SHAPE05130,46.270443,11.054605,643
SHAPE05130,46.270416,11.054668,644
SHAPE05130,46.27037,11.054706,645
SHAPE05130,46.27033,11.054708,646
SHAPE05130,46.270283,11.054683,647
SHAPE05130,46.270145,11.054599,648
SHAPE05130,46.270008,11.054543,649
SHAPE05130,46.26985,11.054528,650
SHAPE05130,46.269413,11.054489,651
SHAPE05130,46.269066,11.054542,652
SHAPE05130,46.26784,11.055037,653
SHAPE05130,46.267456,11.055055,654
SHAPE05130,46.26726,11.055049,655
SHAPE05130,46.26706,11.055137,656
SHAPE05130,46.26685,11.055407,657
SHAPE05130,46.266647,11.055799,658
SHAPE05130,46.266594,11.055909,659
SHAPE05130,46.266594,11.055909,660
SHAPE05130,46.26651,11.056078,661
SHAPE05130,46.266415,11.056151,662
SHAPE05130,46.2663,11.056205,663
SHAPE05130,46.26574,11.056437,664
SHAPE05130,46.265404,11.056569,665
SHAPE05130,46.265217,11.05673,666
SHAPE05130,46.264896,11.057328,667
SHAPE05130,46.264732,11.057597,668
SHAPE05130,46.26468,11.057747,669
SHAPE05130,46.264263,11.058001,670
SHAPE05130,46.263645,11.0582,671
SHAPE05130,46.263405,11.058323,672
SHAPE05130,46.263306,11.058414,673
SHAPE05130,46.263233,11.058551,674
SHAPE05130,46.26319,11.058719,675
SHAPE05130,46.263203,11.058903,676
SHAPE05130,46.26321,11.058952,677
SHAPE05130,46.263252,11.059169,678
SHAPE05130,46.263454,11.059886,679
SHAPE05130,46.26355,11.060212,680
SHAPE05130,46.263554,11.060234,681
SHAPE05130,46.263554,11.060234,682
SHAPE05130,46.263584,11.060493,683
SHAPE05130,46.263584,11.060723,684
SHAPE05130,46.263573,11.060942,685
SHAPE05130,46.26355,11.061083,686
SHAPE05130,46.26351,11.061209,687
SHAPE05130,46.26337,11.061415,688
SHAPE05130,46.26331,11.061482,689
SHAPE05130,46.263004,11.061817,690
SHAPE05130,46.262413,11.06249,691
SHAPE05130,46.262356,11.062554,692
SHAPE05130,46.2623,11.062584,693
SHAPE05130,46.262234,11.062588,694
SHAPE05130,46.262173,11.062555,695
SHAPE05130,46.26187,11.062264,696
SHAPE05130,46.261726,11.062213,697
SHAPE05130,46.261627,11.06221,698
SHAPE05130,46.26153,11.062232,699
SHAPE05130,46.261433,11.062279,700
SHAPE05130,46.26133,11.062344,701
SHAPE05130,46.261215,11.062502,702
SHAPE05130,46.261105,11.062717,703
SHAPE05130,46.26101,11.062855,704
SHAPE05130,46.26091,11.062923,705
SHAPE05130,46.260796,11.062951,706
SHAPE05130,46.26071,11.062954,707
SHAPE05130,46.26063,11.062934,708
SHAPE05130,46.260563,11.062897,709
SHAPE05130,46.26048,11.062889,710
SHAPE05130,46.2604,11.062941,711
SHAPE05130,46.260334,11.063001,712
SHAPE05130,46.260334,11.063001,713
SHAPE05130,46.260323,11.063009,714
SHAPE05130,46.260296,11.063072,715
SHAPE05130,46.25997,11.06298,716
SHAPE05130,46.258995,11.062704,717
SHAPE05130,46.25866,11.062661,718
SHAPE05130,46.256584,11.062731,719
SHAPE05130,46.25624,11.062757,720
SHAPE05130,46.255943,11.062826,721
SHAPE05130,46.254974,11.063061,722
SHAPE05130,46.254818,11.063083,723
SHAPE05130,46.254642,11.063108,724
SHAPE05130,46.25449,11.063129,725
SHAPE05130,46.254295,11.063142,726
SHAPE05130,46.25395,11.063163,727
SHAPE05130,46.253757,11.063134,728
SHAPE05130,46.253494,11.06304,729
SHAPE05130,46.253204,11.062954,730
SHAPE05130,46.25297,11.062885,731
SHAPE05130,46.25271,11.06282,732
SHAPE05130,46.252293,11.06266,733
SHAPE05130,46.251556,11.062593,734
SHAPE05130,46.25111,11.062584,735
SHAPE05130,46.248787,11.062536,736
SHAPE05130,46.24848,11.062533,737
SHAPE05130,46.248222,11.062527,738
SHAPE05130,46.24785,11.062516,739
SHAPE05130,46.24777,11.062514,740
SHAPE05130,46.24766,11.062501,741
SHAPE05130,46.247166,11.062446,742
SHAPE05130,46.247124,11.062437,743
SHAPE05130,46.247124,11.062437,744
SHAPE05130,46.247093,11.062432,745
SHAPE05130,46.247044,11.062425,746
SHAPE05130,46.246674,11.062388,747
SHAPE05130,46.246323,11.062353,748
SHAPE05130,46.24605,11.06232,749
SHAPE05130,46.245888,11.0623,750
SHAPE05130,46.245552,11.062259,751
SHAPE05130,46.24532,11.06223,752
SHAPE05130,46.245193,11.062214,753
SHAPE05130,46.245087,11.062199,754
SHAPE05130,46.24497,11.062181,755
SHAPE05130,46.244717,11.062048,756
SHAPE05130,46.244247,11.061765,757
SHAPE05130,46.243587,11.061419,758
SHAPE05130,46.243015,11.061304,759
SHAPE05130,46.242767,11.061292,760
SHAPE05130,46.242607,11.061307,761
SHAPE05130,46.24018,11.061659,762
SHAPE05130,46.240017,11.061718,763
SHAPE05130,46.239845,11.061805,764
SHAPE05130,46.239693,11.061913,765
SHAPE05130,46.239666,11.061933,766
SHAPE05130,46.23945,11.062107,767
SHAPE05130,46.239155,11.06232,768
SHAPE05130,46.23884,11.062566,769
SHAPE05130,46.238926,11.062594,770
SHAPE05130,46.239017,11.062549,771
SHAPE05130,46.239212,11.06241,772
SHAPE05130,46.239285,11.062385,773
SHAPE05130,46.239395,11.062344,774
SHAPE05130,46.23947,11.062334,775
SHAPE05130,46.23947,11.062334,776
SHAPE05130,46.239395,11.062344,777
SHAPE05130,46.239285,11.062385,778
SHAPE05130,46.239212,11.06241,779
SHAPE05130,46.239017,11.062549,780
SHAPE05130,46.238926,11.062594,781
SHAPE05130,46.23884,11.062566,782
SHAPE05130,46.238724,11.062625,783
SHAPE05130,46.23852,11.062689,784
SHAPE05130,46.238346,11.062701,785
SHAPE05130,46.238194,11.062689,786
SHAPE05130,46.238045,11.062578,787
SHAPE05130,46.237755,11.062392,788
SHAPE05130,46.237556,11.062338,789
SHAPE05130,46.237373,11.062351,790
SHAPE05130,46.23717,11.062389,791
SHAPE05130,46.237007,11.062415,792
SHAPE05130,46.236824,11.062337,793
SHAPE05130,46.236675,11.062301,794
SHAPE05130,46.23654,11.062288,795
SHAPE05130,46.236412,11.062318,796
SHAPE05130,46.236305,11.062405,797
SHAPE05130,46.236088,11.062556,798
SHAPE05130,46.23591,11.062637,799
SHAPE05130,46.235657,11.062714,800
SHAPE05130,46.235188,11.062892,801
SHAPE05130,46.235012,11.062951,802
SHAPE05130,46.234917,11.062947,803
SHAPE05130,46.234814,11.06292,804
SHAPE05130,46.234684,11.062938,805
SHAPE05130,46.23455,11.062977,806
SHAPE05130,46.234417,11.062958,807
SHAPE05130,46.234158,11.06288,808
SHAPE05130,46.23397,11.062832,809
SHAPE05130,46.23392,11.062827,810
SHAPE05130,46.23374,11.06286,811
SHAPE05130,46.233494,11.062935,812
SHAPE05130,46.233215,11.063055,813
SHAPE05130,46.233185,11.063075,814
SHAPE05130,46.233128,11.063115,815
SHAPE05130,46.233013,11.063211,816
SHAPE05130,46.232895,11.063435,817
SHAPE05130,46.23274,11.063757,818
SHAPE05130,46.232525,11.064261,819
SHAPE05130,46.232433,11.064693,820
SHAPE05130,46.232277,11.066687,821
SHAPE05130,46.232277,11.067029,822
SHAPE05130,46.232285,11.067293,823
SHAPE05130,46.232273,11.06741,824
SHAPE05130,46.23225,11.067526,825
SHAPE05130,46.232117,11.067704,826
SHAPE05130,46.23188,11.067942,827
SHAPE05130,46.23161,11.06825,828
SHAPE05130,46.231506,11.068325,829
SHAPE05130,46.23112,11.068576,830
SHAPE05130,46.23098,11.06874,831
SHAPE05130,46.230896,11.068939,832
SHAPE05130,46.23084,11.069237,833
SHAPE05130,46.230843,11.069603,834
SHAPE05130,46.23079,11.069745,835
SHAPE05130,46.230694,11.069931,836
SHAPE05130,46.23038,11.07034,837
SHAPE05130,46.2302,11.070577,838
SHAPE05130,46.22988,11.071042,839
SHAPE05130,46.22973,11.071451,840
SHAPE05130,46.229633,11.071882,841
SHAPE05130,46.229645,11.072199,842
SHAPE05130,46.229656,11.072394,843
SHAPE05130,46.22965,11.072524,844
SHAPE05130,46.229588,11.072713,845
SHAPE05130,46.229496,11.072836,846
SHAPE05130,46.229206,11.07303,847
SHAPE05130,46.228878,11.073325,848
SHAPE05130,46.228653,11.073639,849
SHAPE05130,46.228287,11.074317,850
SHAPE05130,46.228065,11.074762,851
SHAPE05130,46.22787,11.07516,852
SHAPE05130,46.22771,11.0755,853
SHAPE05130,46.227573,11.075913,854
SHAPE05130,46.227554,11.075992,855
SHAPE05130,46.227524,11.076223,856
SHAPE05130,46.227505,11.076554,857
SHAPE05130,46.22748,11.076862,858
SHAPE05130,46.22744,11.077043,859
SHAPE05130,46.22734,11.077277,860
SHAPE05130,46.226414,11.078625,861
SHAPE05130,46.22599,11.07924,862
SHAPE05130,46.225746,11.079593,863
SHAPE05130,46.22554,11.079771,864
SHAPE05130,46.224697,11.080482,865
SHAPE05130,46.22435,11.080739,866
SHAPE05130,46.224247,11.0808,867
SHAPE05130,46.22415,11.080777,868
SHAPE05130,46.22407,11.0807,869
SHAPE05130,46.224064,11.080636,870
SHAPE05130,46.224056,11.080603,871
SHAPE05130,46.224033,11.08055,872
SHAPE05130,46.224,11.08051,873
SHAPE05130,46.223957,11.080487,874
SHAPE05130,46.223907,11.080483,875
SHAPE05130,46.223858,11.080503,876
SHAPE05130,46.22382,11.080544,877
SHAPE05130,46.22379,11.080604,878
SHAPE05130,46.22372,11.080648,879
SHAPE05130,46.22365,11.080722,880
SHAPE05130,46.22359,11.080811,881
SHAPE05130,46.22345,11.080936,882
SHAPE05130,46.223396,11.081045,883
SHAPE05130,46.223312,11.081232,884
SHAPE05130,46.223244,11.081407,885
SHAPE05130,46.223186,11.08163,886
SHAPE05130,46.223026,11.082431,887
SHAPE05130,46.222893,11.082748,888
SHAPE05130,46.22288,11.08285,889
SHAPE05130,46.2227,11.082926,890
SHAPE05130,46.22135,11.083506,891
SHAPE05130,46.220833,11.083819,892
SHAPE05130,46.22041,11.084103,893
SHAPE05130,46.22,11.084373,894
SHAPE05130,46.219913,11.084432,895
SHAPE05130,46.219776,11.084528,896
SHAPE05130,46.219456,11.084737,897
SHAPE05130,46.21916,11.084941,898
SHAPE05130,46.21872,11.085305,899
SHAPE05130,46.21843,11.085588,900
SHAPE05130,46.21834,11.085662,901
SHAPE05130,46.218277,11.085729,902
SHAPE05130,46.217697,11.086322,903
SHAPE05130,46.217476,11.086535,904
SHAPE05130,46.217037,11.086967,905
SHAPE05130,46.216858,11.087158,906
SHAPE05130,46.216858,11.087158,907
SHAPE05130,46.216713,11.08731,908
SHAPE05130,46.21667,11.087355,909
SHAPE05130,46.21654,11.087496,910
SHAPE05130,46.216312,11.087742,911
SHAPE05130,46.21625,11.087809,912
SHAPE05130,46.216106,11.087963,913
SHAPE05130,46.216072,11.088003,914
SHAPE05130,46.215984,11.088097,915
SHAPE05130,46.215862,11.088228,916
SHAPE05130,46.215523,11.088563,917
SHAPE05130,46.215244,11.088838,918
SHAPE05130,46.21494,11.089156,919
SHAPE05130,46.214874,11.089226,920
SHAPE05130,46.214466,11.089626,921
SHAPE05130,46.21428,11.089789,922
SHAPE05130,46.214172,11.089888,923
SHAPE05130,46.214127,11.089924,924
SHAPE05130,46.21409,11.089958,925
SHAPE05130,46.213737,11.090273,926
SHAPE05130,46.21364,11.090376,927
SHAPE05130,46.213497,11.090527,928
SHAPE05130,46.213566,11.090631,929
SHAPE05130,46.213657,11.090768,930
SHAPE05130,46.21372,11.090863,931
SHAPE05130,46.213974,11.091249,932
SHAPE05130,46.21401,11.091302,933
SHAPE05130,46.214027,11.091331,934
SHAPE05130,46.214157,11.091526,935
SHAPE05130,46.214237,11.091647,936
SHAPE05130,46.21425,11.091661,937
SHAPE05130,46.214497,11.092035,938
SHAPE05130,46.214397,11.092156,939
SHAPE05130,46.214085,11.092553,940
SHAPE05130,46.213757,11.092965,941
SHAPE05130,46.213562,11.093161,942
SHAPE05130,46.213364,11.093349,943
SHAPE05142,46.45759,11.792321,1
SHAPE05142,46.457676,11.79203,2
SHAPE05142,46.457787,11.791646,3
SHAPE05142,46.457882,11.791233,4
SHAPE05142,46.457897,11.791184,5
SHAPE05142,46.457912,11.791124,6
SHAPE05142,46.45793,11.791038,7
SHAPE05142,46.45809,11.790258,8
SHAPE05142,46.458157,11.789939,9
SHAPE05142,46.458187,11.78978,10
SHAPE05142,46.45824,11.789539,11
SHAPE05142,46.45827,11.789393,12
SHAPE05142,46.45838,11.789051,13
SHAPE05142,46.45839,11.789018,14
SHAPE05142,46.45839,11.789018,15
SHAPE05142,46.458405,11.78897,16
SHAPE05142,46.458435,11.788903,17
SHAPE05142,46.458496,11.788754,18
SHAPE05142,46.45852,11.788694,19
SHAPE05142,46.45879,11.78803,20
SHAPE05142,46.45915,11.786772,21
SHAPE05142,46.459183,11.786644,22
SHAPE05142,46.459225,11.786533,23
SHAPE05142,46.459347,11.786237,24
SHAPE05142,46.459457,11.785967,25
SHAPE05142,46.459553,11.785748,26
SHAPE05142,46.45956,11.785728,27
SHAPE05142,46.45962,11.785589,28
SHAPE05142,46.459736,11.785294,29
SHAPE05142,46.459908,11.784886,30
SHAPE05142,46.46008,11.78465,31
SHAPE05142,46.46012,11.784595,32
SHAPE05142,46.460575,11.784082,33
SHAPE05142,46.460606,11.784047,34
SHAPE05142,46.460785,11.783843,35
SHAPE05142,46.46088,11.783736,36
SHAPE05142,46.460976,11.783628,37
SHAPE05142,46.461292,11.783311,38
SHAPE05142,46.461582,11.783113,39
SHAPE05142,46.46167,11.783064,40
SHAPE05142,46.461697,11.783048,41
SHAPE05142,46.46183,11.783002,42
SHAPE05142,46.46188,11.782996,43
SHAPE05142,46.46207,11.782957,44
SHAPE05142,46.46213,11.78295,45
SHAPE05142,46.46216,11.782948,46
SHAPE05142,46.46216,11.782948,47
SHAPE05142,46.46248,11.782914,48
SHAPE05142,46.462833,11.782878,49
SHAPE05142,46.46303,11.78286,50
SHAPE05142,46.463425,11.782825,51
SHAPE05142,46.463715,11.782788,52
SHAPE05142,46.463997,11.78271,53
SHAPE05142,46.464306,11.782497,54
SHAPE05142,46.465565,11.781517,55
SHAPE05142,46.465965,11.781204,56
SHAPE05142,46.466007,11.781172,57
SHAPE05142,46.466007,11.781172,58
SHAPE05142,46.46629,11.780951,59
SHAPE05142,46.466446,11.780829,60
SHAPE05142,46.466988,11.780416,61
SHAPE05142,46.467197,11.780224,62
SHAPE05142,46.467716,11.779572,63
SHAPE05142,46.467785,11.779494,64
SHAPE05142,46.467968,11.779262,65
SHAPE05142,46.468243,11.778913,66
SHAPE05142,46.468502,11.778735,67
SHAPE05142,46.468746,11.778688,68
SHAPE05142,46.469246,11.778653,69
SHAPE05142,46.46937,11.778644,70
SHAPE05142,46.469456,11.778633,71
SHAPE05142,46.469994,11.778605,72
SHAPE05142,46.470104,11.778631,73
SHAPE05142,46.470337,11.778678,74
SHAPE05142,46.47038,11.778687,75
SHAPE05142,46.47048,11.778702,76
SHAPE05142,46.4706,11.778659,77
SHAPE05142,46.470695,11.778603,78
SHAPE05142,46.47144,11.777926,79
SHAPE05142,46.47144,11.777926,80
SHAPE05142,46.47145,11.777915,81
SHAPE05142,46.47164,11.777741,82
SHAPE05142,46.4717,11.77769,83
SHAPE05142,46.4721,11.777322,84
SHAPE05142,46.472218,11.777213,85
SHAPE05142,46.472416,11.777115,86
SHAPE05142,46.472454,11.777129,87
SHAPE05142,46.472496,11.777128,88
SHAPE05142,46.472538,11.777107,89
SHAPE05142,46.472576,11.777068,90
SHAPE05142,46.472603,11.777014,91
SHAPE05142,46.472614,11.776951,92
SHAPE05142,46.47261,11.776862,93
SHAPE05142,46.472706,11.776647,94
SHAPE05142,46.472794,11.776506,95
SHAPE05142,46.473038,11.776129,96
SHAPE05142,46.473183,11.775901,97
SHAPE05142,46.473385,11.775593,98
SHAPE05142,46.47341,11.77555,99
SHAPE05142,46.47348,11.775448,100
SHAPE05142,46.47402,11.774625,101
SHAPE05142,46.47402,11.774625,102
SHAPE05142,46.474033,11.774602,103
SHAPE05142,46.474102,11.77449,104
SHAPE05142,46.474117,11.774462,105
SHAPE05142,46.474155,11.77441,106
SHAPE05142,46.474228,11.774301,107
SHAPE05142,46.47429,11.774208,108
SHAPE05142,46.47486,11.773316,109
SHAPE05142,46.474884,11.773282,110
SHAPE05142,46.47501,11.773085,111
SHAPE05142,46.475468,11.772324,112
SHAPE05142,46.47547,11.772314,113
SHAPE05142,46.47594,11.77151,114
SHAPE05142,46.47606,11.771306,115
SHAPE05142,46.476105,11.771226,116
SHAPE05142,46.47616,11.771142,117
SHAPE05142,46.47625,11.770988,118
SHAPE05142,46.476276,11.770946,119
SHAPE05142,46.476276,11.770946,120
SHAPE05142,46.476334,11.770864,121
SHAPE05142,46.476337,11.770855,122
SHAPE05142,46.476448,11.770739,123
SHAPE05142,46.47664,11.770558,124
SHAPE05142,46.476818,11.770443,125
SHAPE05142,46.47704,11.770303,126
SHAPE05142,46.47712,11.7702,127
SHAPE05142,46.47718,11.77006,128
SHAPE05142,46.47727,11.769763,129
SHAPE05142,46.47739,11.769356,130
SHAPE05142,46.477474,11.769082,131
SHAPE05142,46.477528,11.768862,132
SHAPE05142,46.477547,11.768616,133
SHAPE05142,46.477512,11.768397,134
SHAPE05142,46.47742,11.768105,135
SHAPE05142,46.47738,11.767907,136
SHAPE05142,46.477364,11.767689,137
SHAPE05142,46.47731,11.766978,138
SHAPE05142,46.477287,11.766456,139
SHAPE05142,46.477276,11.766149,140
SHAPE05142,46.4773,11.765966,141
SHAPE05142,46.477386,11.765696,142
SHAPE05142,46.477608,11.765265,143
SHAPE05142,46.477673,11.765058,144
SHAPE05142,46.477734,11.764648,145
SHAPE05142,46.477734,11.764648,146
SHAPE05142,46.47776,11.764454,147
SHAPE05142,46.47781,11.764297,148
SHAPE05142,46.477955,11.763921,149
SHAPE05142,46.47818,11.763448,150
SHAPE05142,46.47833,11.763287,151
SHAPE05142,46.47844,11.763146,152
SHAPE05142,46.47851,11.763007,153
SHAPE05142,46.478558,11.762883,154
SHAPE05142,46.478622,11.76276,155
SHAPE05142,46.4788,11.762546,156
SHAPE05142,46.479176,11.762171,157
SHAPE05142,46.479282,11.762043,158
SHAPE05142,46.479355,11.761885,159
SHAPE05142,46.479404,11.761714,160
SHAPE05142,46.479477,11.761227,161
SHAPE05142,46.47952,11.760744,162
SHAPE05142,46.479534,11.760521,163
SHAPE05142,46.47951,11.760303,164
SHAPE05142,46.47944,11.759994,165
SHAPE05142,46.479412,11.759896,166
SHAPE05142,46.479347,11.759641,167
SHAPE05142,46.479347,11.759641,168
SHAPE05142,46.47931,11.759501,169
SHAPE05142,46.479282,11.759389,170
SHAPE05142,46.47908,11.758695,171
SHAPE05142,46.478973,11.758313,172
SHAPE05142,46.478905,11.758059,173
SHAPE05142,46.478874,11.757824,174
SHAPE05142,46.478878,11.757612,175
SHAPE05142,46.478924,11.757412,176
SHAPE05142,46.479065,11.756888,177
SHAPE05142,46.47912,11.756642,178
SHAPE05142,46.47913,11.756462,179
SHAPE05142,46.479137,11.756297,180
SHAPE05142,46.479107,11.756089,181
SHAPE05142,46.479042,11.75586,182
SHAPE05142,46.478928,11.755494,183
SHAPE05142,46.478848,11.755106,184
SHAPE05142,46.47883,11.754902,185
SHAPE05142,46.47885,11.754683,186
SHAPE05142,46.478924,11.754343,187
SHAPE05142,46.479084,11.75404,188
SHAPE05142,46.479256,11.753589,189
SHAPE05142,46.479313,11.753357,190
SHAPE05142,46.47928,11.752721,191
SHAPE05142,46.47919,11.752076,192
SHAPE05142,46.47875,11.750849,193
SHAPE05142,46.478535,11.750161,194
SHAPE05142,46.47835,11.749566,195
SHAPE05142,46.478207,11.749087,196
SHAPE05142,46.478043,11.748739,197
SHAPE05142,46.477764,11.748287,198
SHAPE05142,46.477585,11.747875,199
SHAPE05142,46.47742,11.747421,200
SHAPE05142,46.477234,11.746456,201
SHAPE05142,46.47706,11.745898,202
SHAPE05142,46.476807,11.745155,203
SHAPE05142,46.476757,11.744974,204
SHAPE05142,46.47673,11.744748,205
SHAPE05142,46.476723,11.744568,206
SHAPE05142,46.47674,11.74439,207
SHAPE05142,46.476765,11.7442,208
SHAPE05142,46.476814,11.743843,209
SHAPE05142,46.476807,11.743546,210
SHAPE05142,46.47679,11.743463,211
SHAPE05142,46.476597,11.742439,212
SHAPE05142,46.476547,11.742196,213
SHAPE05142,46.476524,11.742077,214
SHAPE05142,46.476498,11.741942,215
SHAPE05142,46.476463,11.741778,216
SHAPE05142,46.47651,11.741734,217
SHAPE05142,46.476727,11.741529,218
SHAPE05142,46.476727,11.741529,219
SHAPE05142,46.47651,11.741734,220
SHAPE05142,46.476463,11.741778,221
SHAPE05142,46.476437,11.74165,222
SHAPE05142,46.47628,11.740848,223
SHAPE05142,46.47624,11.740666,224
SHAPE05142,46.47619,11.740504,225
SHAPE05142,46.476124,11.740363,226
SHAPE05142,46.476032,11.74022,227
SHAPE05142,46.475933,11.740102,228
SHAPE05142,46.475903,11.74007,229
SHAPE05142,46.475662,11.739802,230
SHAPE05142,46.475376,11.739503,231
SHAPE05142,46.475338,11.739461,232
SHAPE05142,46.474792,11.738903,233
SHAPE05142,46.474667,11.73877,234
SHAPE05142,46.474594,11.738667,235
SHAPE05142,46.474464,11.738462,236
SHAPE05142,46.474277,11.738162,237
SHAPE05142,46.474075,11.737835,238
SHAPE05142,46.47399,11.737688,239
SHAPE05142,46.47396,11.737637,240
SHAPE05142,46.473938,11.7376,241
SHAPE05142,46.473938,11.7376,242
SHAPE05142,46.473675,11.737155,243
SHAPE05142,46.47348,11.736788,244
SHAPE05142,46.473415,11.736544,245
SHAPE05142,46.4734,11.736434,246
SHAPE05142,46.473404,11.73611,247
SHAPE05142,46.47344,11.735685,248
SHAPE05142,46.473454,11.735509,249
SHAPE05142,46.473484,11.735098,250
SHAPE05142,46.473476,11.734941,251
SHAPE05142,46.473457,11.734781,252
SHAPE05142,46.473427,11.734658,253
SHAPE05142,46.473392,11.734522,254
SHAPE05142,46.47332,11.73424,255
SHAPE05142,46.47325,11.733958,256
SHAPE05142,46.473114,11.733432,257
SHAPE05142,46.47267,11.731739,258
SHAPE05142,46.472534,11.731383,259
SHAPE05142,46.472393,11.731172,260
SHAPE05142,46.472183,11.730955,261
SHAPE05142,46.47114,11.730227,262
SHAPE05142,46.470898,11.730008,263
SHAPE05142,46.470604,11.729656,264
SHAPE05142,46.470177,11.729148,265
SHAPE05142,46.46999,11.728827,266
SHAPE05142,46.469864,11.728336,267
SHAPE05142,46.469727,11.727808,268
SHAPE05142,46.469604,11.727312,269
SHAPE05142,46.469547,11.72709,270
SHAPE05142,46.46953,11.727007,271
SHAPE05142,46.46953,11.727007,272
SHAPE05142,46.469517,11.726968,273
SHAPE05142,46.469322,11.726176,274
SHAPE05142,46.469296,11.726084,275
SHAPE05142,46.469246,11.725986,276
SHAPE05142,46.468895,11.725504,277
SHAPE05142,46.468548,11.725016,278
SHAPE05142,46.46852,11.724978,279
SHAPE05142,46.46812,11.723384,280
SHAPE05142,46.468,11.723001,281
SHAPE05142,46.467777,11.722695,282
SHAPE05142,46.466995,11.721756,283
SHAPE05142,46.465874,11.719861,284
SHAPE05142,46.465244,11.717505,285
SHAPE05142,46.46521,11.717456,286
SHAPE05142,46.46509,11.71715,287
SHAPE05142,46.46488,11.716894,288
SHAPE05142,46.464195,11.716437,289
SHAPE05142,46.463734,11.716119,290
SHAPE05142,46.46347,11.715906,291
SHAPE05142,46.463284,11.715734,292
SHAPE05142,46.46303,11.715328,293
SHAPE05142,46.462852,11.715018,294
SHAPE05142,46.462852,11.715018,295
SHAPE05142,46.462826,11.714972,296
SHAPE05142,46.462822,11.714966,297
SHAPE05142,46.462406,11.714219,298
SHAPE05142,46.462387,11.714137,299
SHAPE05142,46.46204,11.713075,300
SHAPE05142,46.46169,11.712093,301
SHAPE05142,46.46102,11.710122,302
SHAPE05142,46.461006,11.710076,303
SHAPE05142,46.46099,11.710041,304
SHAPE05142,46.46095,11.709929,305
SHAPE05142,46.460808,11.709586,306
SHAPE05142,46.460796,11.709558,307
SHAPE05142,46.460785,11.709537,308
SHAPE05142,46.460724,11.709401,309
SHAPE05142,46.46053,11.708975,310
SHAPE05142,46.460396,11.708634,311
SHAPE05142,46.46028,11.708296,312
SHAPE05142,46.459713,11.706608,313
SHAPE05142,46.459652,11.706379,314
SHAPE05142,46.459587,11.705978,315
SHAPE05142,46.459526,11.704781,316
SHAPE05142,46.459507,11.704388,317
SHAPE05142,46.459488,11.703971,318
SHAPE05142,46.45946,11.703471,319
SHAPE05142,46.45942,11.703182,320
SHAPE05142,46.4594,11.703102,321
SHAPE05142,46.45938,11.70303,322
SHAPE05142,46.459362,11.702955,323
SHAPE05142,46.45926,11.702639,324
SHAPE05142,46.459145,11.702397,325
SHAPE05142,46.459023,11.702198,326
SHAPE05142,46.458893,11.70197,327
SHAPE05142,46.45875,11.70177,328
SHAPE05142,46.45857,11.701584,329
SHAPE05142,46.458496,11.701531,330
SHAPE05142,46.458347,11.701425,331
SHAPE05142,46.458157,11.70135,332
SHAPE05142,46.458076,11.701331,333
SHAPE05142,46.458076,11.701331,334
SHAPE05142,46.457973,11.701306,335
SHAPE05142,46.45761,11.701209,336
SHAPE05142,46.457283,11.70118,337
SHAPE05142,46.457153,11.701101,338
SHAPE05142,46.45707,11.700997,339
SHAPE05142,46.45701,11.700923,340
SHAPE05142,46.4568,11.700521,341
SHAPE05142,46.456688,11.700322,342
SHAPE05142,46.45657,11.700112,343
SHAPE05142,46.45643,11.699925,344
SHAPE05142,46.456173,11.699731,345
SHAPE05142,46.45588,11.699621,346
SHAPE05142,46.455715,11.69959,347
SHAPE05142,46.453087,11.699,348
SHAPE05142,46.452137,11.69865,349
SHAPE05142,46.45146,11.698438,350
SHAPE05142,46.450237,11.697783,351
SHAPE05142,46.448837,11.697403,352
SHAPE05142,46.448227,11.697217,353
SHAPE05142,46.448074,11.697161,354
SHAPE05142,46.44798,11.697106,355
SHAPE05142,46.447735,11.696934,356
SHAPE05142,46.44762,11.696841,357
SHAPE05142,46.44755,11.696738,358
SHAPE05142,46.44752,11.696625,359
SHAPE05142,46.447464,11.696543,360
SHAPE05142,46.447395,11.696506,361
SHAPE05142,46.447315,11.69651,362
SHAPE05142,46.447235,11.696576,363
SHAPE05142,46.44722,11.696609,364
SHAPE05142,46.44716,11.696657,365
SHAPE05142,46.447052,11.696726,366
SHAPE05142,46.446793,11.696788,367
SHAPE05142,46.446617,11.69675,368
SHAPE05142,46.44584,11.696527,369
SHAPE05142,46.44514,11.696308,370
SHAPE05142,46.444958,11.696245,371
SHAPE05142,46.44439,11.696023,372
SHAPE05142,46.44381,11.695839,373
SHAPE05142,46.443584,11.695784,374
SHAPE05142,46.443268,11.695691,375
SHAPE05142,46.4423,11.695453,376
SHAPE05142,46.441967,11.695374,377
SHAPE05142,46.44187,11.695354,378
SHAPE05142,46.441757,11.695352,379
SHAPE05142,46.4417,11.695364,380
SHAPE05142,46.4417,11.695364,381
SHAPE05142,46.441586,11.69539,382
SHAPE05142,46.441364,11.695571,383
SHAPE05142,46.441135,11.695753,384
SHAPE05142,46.44091,11.69584,385
SHAPE05142,46.440777,11.695828,386
SHAPE05142,46.440613,11.695768,387
SHAPE05142,46.440434,11.69556,388
SHAPE05142,46.440136,11.695086,389
SHAPE05142,46.43929,11.693743,390
SHAPE05142,46.438976,11.693244,391
SHAPE05142,46.43881,11.693011,392
SHAPE05142,46.438747,11.692922,393
SHAPE05142,46.438683,11.692838,394
SHAPE05142,46.438683,11.692838,395
SHAPE05142,46.438553,11.692678,396
SHAPE05142,46.438534,11.692652,397
SHAPE05142,46.438473,11.69259,398
SHAPE05142,46.438404,11.692519,399
SHAPE05142,46.43826,11.692367,400
SHAPE05142,46.437817,11.691996,401
SHAPE05142,46.4374,11.691649,402
SHAPE05142,46.43724,11.691533,403
SHAPE05142,46.43685,11.691247,404
SHAPE05142,46.436813,11.691206,405
SHAPE05142,46.436188,11.690743,406
SHAPE05142,46.435932,11.690507,407
SHAPE05142,46.435932,11.690507,408
SHAPE05142,46.43588,11.690458,409
SHAPE05142,46.435844,11.690425,410
SHAPE05142,46.43556,11.69014,411
SHAPE05142,46.43519,11.689742,412
SHAPE05142,46.434753,11.689272,413
SHAPE05142,46.43384,11.688105,414
SHAPE05142,46.433617,11.687798,415
SHAPE05142,46.43336,11.687547,416
SHAPE05142,46.43333,11.687517,417
SHAPE05142,46.433277,11.687477,418
SHAPE05142,46.433212,11.687441,419
SHAPE05142,46.43306,11.687336,420
SHAPE05142,46.43306,11.687336,421
SHAPE05142,46.432873,11.687207,422
SHAPE05142,46.432827,11.687175,423
SHAPE05142,46.432243,11.686763,424
SHAPE05142,46.431988,11.686594,425
SHAPE05142,46.43132,11.686147,426
SHAPE05142,46.430912,11.685859,427
SHAPE05142,46.430603,11.685721,428
SHAPE05142,46.43046,11.685674,429
SHAPE05142,46.430336,11.685627,430
SHAPE05142,46.430256,11.685619,431
SHAPE05142,46.43023,11.685611,432
SHAPE05142,46.430202,11.685616,433
SHAPE05142,46.43018,11.685633,434
SHAPE05142,46.43016,11.685659,435
SHAPE05142,46.430088,11.685678,436
SHAPE05142,46.429974,11.685722,437
SHAPE05142,46.429897,11.685731,438
SHAPE05142,46.42982,11.685732,439
SHAPE05142,46.42966,11.685651,440
SHAPE05142,46.429512,11.685574,441
SHAPE05142,46.429134,11.685327,442
SHAPE05142,46.428864,11.685097,443
SHAPE05142,46.428642,11.684772,444
SHAPE05142,46.42841,11.684354,445
SHAPE05142,46.428295,11.684121,446
SHAPE05142,46.428234,11.683966,447
SHAPE05142,46.428135,11.683715,448
SHAPE05142,46.428043,11.683551,449
SHAPE05142,46.428013,11.683496,450
SHAPE05142,46.427998,11.683466,451
SHAPE05142,46.4279,11.68329,452
SHAPE05142,46.4279,11.68329,453
SHAPE05142,46.42779,11.683108,454
SHAPE05142,46.427643,11.682982,455
SHAPE05142,46.42758,11.682945,456
SHAPE05142,46.42748,11.682917,457
SHAPE05142,46.427147,11.682843,458
SHAPE05142,46.426823,11.682753,459
SHAPE05142,46.426594,11.682688,460
SHAPE05142,46.426563,11.682679,461
SHAPE05142,46.426445,11.682665,462
SHAPE05142,46.42631,11.68267,463
SHAPE05142,46.425713,11.682742,464
SHAPE05142,46.425346,11.682789,465
SHAPE05142,46.425255,11.682792,466
SHAPE05142,46.425198,11.682797,467
SHAPE05142,46.424793,11.682812,468
SHAPE05142,46.424713,11.682816,469
SHAPE05142,46.424465,11.682782,470
SHAPE05142,46.423798,11.682694,471
SHAPE05142,46.42333,11.68262,472
SHAPE05142,46.422817,11.682556,473
SHAPE05142,46.421967,11.682461,474
SHAPE05142,46.421524,11.68229,475
SHAPE05142,46.421425,11.682233,476
SHAPE05142,46.421425,11.682233,477
SHAPE05142,46.421352,11.68219,478
SHAPE05142,46.421043,11.681965,479
SHAPE05142,46.420925,11.681874,480
SHAPE05142,46.420856,11.681817,481
SHAPE05142,46.42062,11.681593,482
SHAPE05142,46.420544,11.68153,483
SHAPE05142,46.42051,11.681502,484
SHAPE05142,46.420147,11.681188,485
SHAPE05142,46.420055,11.681107,486
SHAPE05142,46.419895,11.680996,487
SHAPE05142,46.419662,11.68082,488
SHAPE05142,46.419296,11.680655,489
SHAPE05142,46.41932,11.680629,490
SHAPE05142,46.419334,11.680593,491
SHAPE05142,46.419342,11.680551,492
SHAPE05142,46.419342,11.680507,493
SHAPE05142,46.41933,11.680467,494
SHAPE05142,46.41931,11.680433,495
SHAPE05142,46.419285,11.680409,496
SHAPE05142,46.41926,11.680398,497
SHAPE05142,46.41877,11.678856,498
SHAPE05142,46.418495,11.677821,499
SHAPE05142,46.418354,11.677316,500
SHAPE05142,46.41833,11.67723,501
SHAPE05142,46.41831,11.677136,502
SHAPE05142,46.41829,11.677059,503
SHAPE05142,46.41827,11.676979,504
SHAPE05142,46.418262,11.676952,505
SHAPE05142,46.418262,11.676952,506
SHAPE05142,46.418167,11.676605,507
SHAPE05142,46.418194,11.676561,508
SHAPE05142,46.418697,11.675764,509
SHAPE05142,46.41874,11.67565,510
SHAPE05142,46.418797,11.675306,511
SHAPE05142,46.41881,11.675036,512
SHAPE05142,46.418816,11.674991,513
SHAPE05142,46.418865,11.675022,514
SHAPE05142,46.41917,11.675179,515
SHAPE05142,46.41942,11.67531,516
SHAPE05142,46.419605,11.675411,517
SHAPE05142,46.420174,11.675702,518
SHAPE05142,46.42021,11.675722,519
SHAPE05142,46.420616,11.675945,520
SHAPE05142,46.420876,11.676088,521
SHAPE05142,46.42107,11.6762,522
SHAPE05142,46.421326,11.676286,523
SHAPE05142,46.42133,11.676359,524
SHAPE05142,46.421333,11.676431,525
SHAPE05142,46.421333,11.676431,526
SHAPE05142,46.42133,11.676359,527
SHAPE05142,46.421326,11.676286,528
SHAPE05142,46.421402,11.676304,529
SHAPE05142,46.421444,11.676313,530
SHAPE05142,46.421562,11.676341,531
SHAPE05142,46.42176,11.676387,532
SHAPE05142,46.421833,11.676406,533
SHAPE05142,46.421844,11.676409,534
SHAPE05142,46.421894,11.67643,535
SHAPE05142,46.42198,11.67649,536
SHAPE05142,46.42203,11.676556,537
SHAPE05142,46.422066,11.676641,538
SHAPE05142,46.422146,11.676793,539
SHAPE05142,46.422256,11.676957,540
SHAPE05142,46.42252,11.677176,541
SHAPE05142,46.422695,11.677335,542
SHAPE05142,46.422764,11.677394,543
SHAPE05142,46.422794,11.677419,544
SHAPE05142,46.422882,11.677474,545
SHAPE05142,46.423122,11.677611,546
SHAPE05142,46.42339,11.677725,547
SHAPE05142,46.423923,11.677871,548
SHAPE05142,46.423992,11.677889,549
SHAPE05142,46.424225,11.678009,550
SHAPE05142,46.424313,11.678121,551
SHAPE05142,46.42435,11.67825,552
SHAPE05142,46.424355,11.678418,553
SHAPE05142,46.42432,11.678569,554
SHAPE05142,46.42426,11.678693,555
SHAPE05142,46.42387,11.67925,556
SHAPE05142,46.423645,11.679581,557
SHAPE05142,46.42341,11.679868,558
SHAPE05142,46.42322,11.680041,559
SHAPE05142,46.42322,11.680041,560
SHAPE05142,46.423122,11.680135,561
SHAPE05142,46.42287,11.680375,562
SHAPE05142,46.422745,11.68049,563
SHAPE05142,46.422695,11.680532,564
SHAPE05142,46.42241,11.680798,565
SHAPE05142,46.42233,11.680872,566
SHAPE05142,46.42231,11.68089,567
SHAPE05142,46.421936,11.681242,568
SHAPE05142,46.42177,11.681401,569
SHAPE05142,46.421665,11.681464,570
SHAPE05142,46.421505,11.681479,571
SHAPE05142,46.42133,11.681505,572
SHAPE05142,46.420822,11.681479,573
SHAPE05142,46.42075,11.681502,574
SHAPE05142,46.420696,11.681543,575
SHAPE05142,46.42066,11.681573,576
SHAPE05142,46.42062,11.681593,577
SHAPE05142,46.420544,11.68153,578
SHAPE05142,46.42051,11.681502,579
SHAPE05142,46.420147,11.681188,580
SHAPE05142,46.420055,11.681107,581
SHAPE05142,46.419895,11.680996,582
SHAPE05142,46.419662,11.68082,583
SHAPE05142,46.419296,11.680655,584
SHAPE05142,46.41932,11.680629,585
SHAPE05142,46.419334,11.680593,586
SHAPE05142,46.419342,11.680551,587
SHAPE05142,46.419342,11.680507,588
SHAPE05142,46.41933,11.680467,589
SHAPE05142,46.41931,11.680433,590
SHAPE05142,46.419285,11.680409,591
SHAPE05142,46.41926,11.680398,592
SHAPE05142,46.419228,11.680401,593
SHAPE05142,46.419197,11.680418,594
SHAPE05142,46.419174,11.680447,595
SHAPE05142,46.41916,11.680486,596
SHAPE05142,46.41915,11.68053,597
SHAPE05142,46.419155,11.680573,598
SHAPE05142,46.41917,11.680614,599
SHAPE05142,46.41903,11.680559,600
SHAPE05142,46.417305,11.680014,601
SHAPE05142,46.41554,11.679207,602
SHAPE05142,46.41518,11.679012,603
SHAPE05142,46.415047,11.678905,604
SHAPE05142,46.414955,11.678731,605
SHAPE05142,46.4148,11.678415,606
SHAPE05142,46.41472,11.678329,607
SHAPE05142,46.4146,11.678254,608
SHAPE05142,46.414387,11.678172,609
SHAPE05142,46.410778,11.677038,610
SHAPE05142,46.410397,11.676918,611
SHAPE05142,46.40979,11.676728,612
SHAPE05142,46.40938,11.676599,613
SHAPE05142,46.409027,11.676574,614
SHAPE05142,46.408688,11.67661,615
SHAPE05142,46.40797,11.676778,616
SHAPE05142,46.407654,11.676816,617
SHAPE05142,46.407486,11.676757,618
SHAPE05142,46.407402,11.676713,619
SHAPE05142,46.407284,11.676654,620
SHAPE05142,46.407192,11.676635,621
SHAPE05142,46.40709,11.676614,622
SHAPE05142,46.406654,11.676581,623
SHAPE05142,46.406494,11.676551,624
SHAPE05142,46.40638,11.676475,625
SHAPE05142,46.405872,11.676017,626
SHAPE05142,46.40569,11.67591,627
SHAPE05142,46.40554,11.675875,628
SHAPE05142,46.404625,11.675716,629
SHAPE05142,46.40446,11.675621,630
SHAPE05142,46.404095,11.675295,631
SHAPE05142,46.403347,11.674062,632
SHAPE05142,46.40331,11.673958,633
SHAPE05142,46.403053,11.673537,634
SHAPE05142,46.4029,11.673247,635
SHAPE05142,46.402832,11.673093,636
SHAPE05142,46.402813,11.67302,637
SHAPE05142,46.402767,11.672947,638
SHAPE05142,46.40269,11.672908,639
SHAPE05142,46.402634,11.672819,640
SHAPE05142,46.40251,11.672684,641
SHAPE05142,46.402267,11.672395,642
SHAPE05142,46.40217,11.672268,643
SHAPE05142,46.402077,11.672165,644
SHAPE05142,46.402008,11.67212,645
SHAPE05142,46.40188,11.671961,646
SHAPE05142,46.401714,11.671773,647
SHAPE05142,46.401417,11.67145,648
SHAPE05142,46.40074,11.670738,649
SHAPE05142,46.400658,11.67065,650
SHAPE05142,46.400032,11.669991,651
SHAPE05142,46.399696,11.669635,652
SHAPE05142,46.399597,11.66953,653
SHAPE05142,46.399498,11.669423,654
SHAPE05142,46.39941,11.669336,655
SHAPE05142,46.399338,11.669274,656
SHAPE05142,46.39925,11.669207,657
SHAPE05142,46.399166,11.669158,658
SHAPE05142,46.399055,11.66911,659
SHAPE05142,46.39893,11.669074,660
SHAPE05142,46.39886,11.669064,661
SHAPE05142,46.398796,11.669056,662
SHAPE05142,46.398666,11.669049,663
SHAPE05142,46.398567,11.66905,664
SHAPE05142,46.398357,11.669044,665
SHAPE05142,46.398106,11.669043,666
SHAPE05142,46.397934,11.669044,667
SHAPE05142,46.39785,11.669052,668
SHAPE05142,46.397778,11.669071,669
SHAPE05142,46.397697,11.669095,670
SHAPE05142,46.397614,11.66913,671
SHAPE05142,46.39755,11.669167,672
SHAPE05142,46.397488,11.669196,673
SHAPE05142,46.397408,11.669238,674
SHAPE05142,46.397385,11.66925,675
SHAPE05142,46.397358,11.669265,676
SHAPE05142,46.397346,11.669271,677
SHAPE05142,46.39732,11.669287,678
SHAPE05142,46.39724,11.669324,679
SHAPE05142,46.397186,11.669346,680
SHAPE05142,46.39715,11.669362,681
SHAPE05142,46.39707,11.669396,682
SHAPE05142,46.397022,11.669422,683
SHAPE05142,46.39698,11.669432,684
SHAPE05142,46.39688,11.669441,685
SHAPE05142,46.396797,11.669438,686
SHAPE05142,46.396763,11.669435,687
SHAPE05142,46.396763,11.669435,688
SHAPE05142,46.396725,11.669431,689
SHAPE05142,46.396675,11.669417,690
SHAPE05142,46.396637,11.669399,691
SHAPE05142,46.39655,11.66935,692
SHAPE05142,46.396503,11.669321,693
SHAPE05142,46.396458,11.669287,694
SHAPE05142,46.396366,11.66921,695
SHAPE05142,46.396294,11.669134,696
SHAPE05142,46.39623,11.669058,697
SHAPE05142,46.39615,11.668947,698
SHAPE05142,46.396072,11.66885,699
SHAPE05142,46.39607,11.668841,700
SHAPE05142,46.39605,11.668818,701
SHAPE05142,46.396038,11.668802,702
SHAPE05142,46.395924,11.668642,703
SHAPE05142,46.39583,11.668455,704
SHAPE05142,46.39579,11.668279,705
SHAPE05142,46.395767,11.668154,706
SHAPE05142,46.395744,11.668056,707
SHAPE05142,46.39572,11.667974,708
SHAPE05142,46.39569,11.667898,709
SHAPE05142,46.395683,11.66788,710
SHAPE05142,46.395676,11.667866,711
SHAPE05142,46.395657,11.667822,712
SHAPE05142,46.39564,11.667792,713
SHAPE05142,46.395622,11.667759,714
SHAPE05142,46.39559,11.667708,715
SHAPE05142,46.395508,11.667594,716
SHAPE05142,46.39546,11.667539,717
SHAPE05142,46.395397,11.667486,718
SHAPE05142,46.3953,11.667409,719
SHAPE05142,46.39523,11.667352,720
SHAPE05142,46.395042,11.667202,721
SHAPE05142,46.394936,11.667114,722
SHAPE05142,46.39491,11.667092,723
SHAPE05142,46.39489,11.667076,724
SHAPE05142,46.394867,11.66706,725
SHAPE05142,46.39478,11.66699,726
SHAPE05142,46.394768,11.66698,727
SHAPE05142,46.39424,11.666546,728
SHAPE05142,46.394127,11.666463,729
SHAPE05142,46.39409,11.666433,730
SHAPE05142,46.394005,11.666384,731
SHAPE05142,46.393925,11.666342,732
SHAPE05142,46.393776,11.666313,733
SHAPE05142,46.393684,11.666319,734
SHAPE05142,46.393646,11.666327,735
SHAPE05142,46.393578,11.666345,736
SHAPE05142,46.393497,11.666379,737
SHAPE05142,46.393448,11.66641,738
SHAPE05142,46.393177,11.666601,739
SHAPE05142,46.393116,11.666636,740
SHAPE05142,46.39304,11.666676,741
SHAPE05142,46.392982,11.666694,742
SHAPE05142,46.392933,11.666705,743
SHAPE05142,46.39288,11.666712,744
SHAPE05142,46.392803,11.666718,745
SHAPE05142,46.392746,11.666721,746
SHAPE05142,46.392696,11.666722,747
SHAPE05142,46.392647,11.666723,748
SHAPE05142,46.392548,11.666723,749
SHAPE05142,46.39245,11.666726,750
SHAPE05142,46.392406,11.666727,751
SHAPE05142,46.392387,11.666727,752
SHAPE05142,46.392387,11.666727,753
SHAPE05142,46.39236,11.666728,754
SHAPE05142,46.392284,11.666728,755
SHAPE05142,46.39223,11.666731,756
SHAPE05142,46.392143,11.666733,757
SHAPE05142,46.391853,11.666739,758
SHAPE05142,46.391563,11.666748,759
SHAPE05142,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE05142,46.39126,11.666779,761
SHAPE05142,46.391136,11.666804,762
SHAPE05142,46.39102,11.66684,763
SHAPE05142,46.390892,11.666883,764
SHAPE05142,46.39078,11.666927,765
SHAPE05142,46.390644,11.666993,766
SHAPE05142,46.39051,11.667076,767
SHAPE05142,46.390247,11.66725,768
SHAPE05142,46.389946,11.667459,769
SHAPE05142,46.38964,11.667659,770
SHAPE05142,46.389572,11.667683,771
SHAPE05142,46.38947,11.6677,772
SHAPE05142,46.389393,11.6677,773
SHAPE05142,46.389313,11.667686,774
SHAPE05142,46.389107,11.667631,775
SHAPE05142,46.38874,11.667539,776
SHAPE05142,46.388435,11.667442,777
SHAPE05142,46.388218,11.667368,778
SHAPE05142,46.388035,11.667241,779
SHAPE05142,46.38796,11.667188,780
SHAPE05142,46.38789,11.667136,781
SHAPE05142,46.387756,11.667078,782
SHAPE05142,46.387703,11.667062,783
SHAPE05142,46.38765,11.667053,784
SHAPE05142,46.387516,11.667059,785
SHAPE05142,46.387383,11.667082,786
SHAPE05142,46.38723,11.667155,787
SHAPE05142,46.38705,11.667329,788
SHAPE05142,46.386612,11.667812,789
SHAPE05142,46.38639,11.668056,790
SHAPE05142,46.38616,11.668277,791
SHAPE05142,46.386063,11.668344,792
SHAPE05142,46.38596,11.668399,793
SHAPE05142,46.38591,11.668421,794
SHAPE05142,46.385868,11.668436,795
SHAPE05142,46.38583,11.668427,796
SHAPE05142,46.38574,11.668458,797
SHAPE05142,46.385723,11.668462,798
SHAPE05142,46.385685,11.668468,799
SHAPE05142,46.38562,11.668465,800
SHAPE05142,46.38555,11.668449,801
SHAPE05142,46.385498,11.668438,802
SHAPE05142,46.385376,11.668343,803
SHAPE05142,46.385323,11.668326,804
SHAPE05142,46.385128,11.668167,805
SHAPE05142,46.384712,11.667833,806
SHAPE05142,46.384346,11.667418,807
SHAPE05142,46.384182,11.667234,808
SHAPE05142,46.384026,11.667114,809
SHAPE05142,46.383854,11.667003,810
SHAPE05142,46.383694,11.666947,811
SHAPE05142,46.383404,11.666829,812
SHAPE05142,46.383335,11.666802,813
SHAPE05142,46.38291,11.666642,814
SHAPE05142,46.382587,11.666518,815
SHAPE05142,46.3824,11.666449,816
SHAPE05142,46.382362,11.666429,817
SHAPE05142,46.382,11.666224,818
SHAPE05142,46.38197,11.666208,819
SHAPE05142,46.38142,11.66588,820
SHAPE05142,46.381363,11.665845,821
SHAPE05142,46.381363,11.665845,822
SHAPE05142,46.38103,11.665648,823
SHAPE05142,46.380974,11.665619,824
SHAPE05142,46.380894,11.665569,825
SHAPE05142,46.380806,11.665519,826
SHAPE05142,46.38061,11.665369,827
SHAPE05142,46.380474,11.665253,828
SHAPE05142,46.380436,11.665209,829
SHAPE05142,46.379986,11.66469,830
SHAPE05142,46.37992,11.664629,831
SHAPE05142,46.379925,11.664607,832
SHAPE05142,46.37992,11.664585,833
SHAPE05142,46.379917,11.664564,834
SHAPE05142,46.379906,11.664548,835
SHAPE05142,46.379894,11.664536,836
SHAPE05142,46.37988,11.664532,837
SHAPE05142,46.379864,11.664535,838
SHAPE05142,46.37985,11.664543,839
SHAPE05142,46.379833,11.6645,840
SHAPE05142,46.379704,11.664335,841
SHAPE05142,46.37957,11.664169,842
SHAPE05142,46.379047,11.663656,843
SHAPE05142,46.378975,11.66363,844
SHAPE05142,46.378918,11.663624,845
SHAPE05142,46.378838,11.66363,846
SHAPE05142,46.37876,11.663647,847
SHAPE05142,46.378613,11.66362,848
SHAPE05142,46.37845,11.663545,849
SHAPE05142,46.378292,11.66343,850
SHAPE05142,46.37823,11.663364,851
SHAPE05142,46.378212,11.663338,852
SHAPE05142,46.378155,11.663249,853
SHAPE05142,46.37805,11.662931,854
SHAPE05142,46.377968,11.66279,855
SHAPE05142,46.37786,11.662654,856
SHAPE05142,46.37768,11.662536,857
SHAPE05142,46.377365,11.662376,858
SHAPE05142,46.377193,11.662285,859
SHAPE05142,46.376827,11.662092,860
SHAPE05142,46.376785,11.662073,861
SHAPE05142,46.376625,11.661982,862
SHAPE05142,46.37644,11.661834,863
SHAPE05142,46.376358,11.661622,864
SHAPE05142,46.37633,11.661495,865
SHAPE05142,46.376297,11.661135,866
SHAPE05142,46.3763,11.660942,867
SHAPE05142,46.37631,11.660838,868
SHAPE05142,46.376335,11.660712,869
SHAPE05142,46.376427,11.660494,870
SHAPE05142,46.376442,11.66047,871
SHAPE05142,46.376614,11.660214,872
SHAPE05142,46.376663,11.660131,873
SHAPE05142,46.376682,11.660055,874
SHAPE05142,46.376682,11.659703,875
SHAPE05142,46.376675,11.659532,876
SHAPE05142,46.37665,11.659348,877
SHAPE05142,46.37662,11.659218,878
SHAPE05142,46.376286,11.658786,879
SHAPE05142,46.376213,11.658695,880
SHAPE05142,46.376133,11.658607,881
SHAPE05142,46.37593,11.658387,882
SHAPE05142,46.375458,11.657864,883
SHAPE05142,46.375435,11.657837,884
SHAPE05142,46.37538,11.657781,885
SHAPE05142,46.375298,11.657687,886
SHAPE05142,46.375126,11.657505,887
SHAPE05142,46.37457,11.656872,888
SHAPE05142,46.37392,11.65616,889
SHAPE05142,46.373184,11.655339,890
SHAPE05142,46.373135,11.655287,891
SHAPE05142,46.37295,11.65509,892
SHAPE05142,46.372913,11.655047,893
SHAPE05142,46.3729,11.655033,894
SHAPE05142,46.3729,11.655033,895
SHAPE05142,46.372833,11.654962,896
SHAPE05142,46.37269,11.654807,897
SHAPE05142,46.372387,11.654478,898
SHAPE05142,46.372177,11.654333,899
SHAPE05142,46.37206,11.654274,900
SHAPE05142,46.370964,11.653667,901
SHAPE05142,46.37063,11.653412,902
SHAPE05142,46.369823,11.65268,903
SHAPE05142,46.369503,11.652387,904
SHAPE05142,46.369503,11.652387,905
SHAPE05142,46.36924,11.652147,906
SHAPE05142,46.36894,11.651878,907
SHAPE05142,46.366096,11.649293,908
SHAPE05142,46.365536,11.648784,909
SHAPE05142,46.36502,11.648327,910
SHAPE05142,46.36436,11.64772,911
SHAPE05142,46.3642,11.647489,912
SHAPE05142,46.36396,11.646932,913
SHAPE05142,46.363873,11.646788,914
SHAPE05142,46.363785,11.646717,915
SHAPE05142,46.363632,11.646669,916
SHAPE05142,46.363564,11.646623,917
SHAPE05142,46.36352,11.646563,918
SHAPE05142,46.363476,11.646518,919
SHAPE05142,46.363403,11.646485,920
SHAPE05142,46.363327,11.646487,921
SHAPE05142,46.363274,11.646508,922
SHAPE05142,46.363228,11.646546,923
SHAPE05142,46.36313,11.646535,924
SHAPE05142,46.363045,11.646501,925
SHAPE05142,46.36204,11.645607,926
SHAPE05142,46.362003,11.645578,927
SHAPE05142,46.361794,11.645416,928
SHAPE05142,46.360332,11.644089,929
SHAPE05142,46.360332,11.644089,930
SHAPE05142,46.359478,11.643314,931
SHAPE05142,46.359123,11.642945,932
SHAPE05142,46.358913,11.642655,933
SHAPE05142,46.35742,11.640643,934
SHAPE05142,46.35728,11.640376,935
SHAPE05142,46.35717,11.640077,936
SHAPE05142,46.35599,11.635786,937
SHAPE05142,46.355812,11.635379,938
SHAPE05142,46.3556,11.635052,939
SHAPE05142,46.355293,11.634691,940
SHAPE05142,46.354275,11.633505,941
SHAPE05142,46.35424,11.633465,942
SHAPE05142,46.35424,11.633465,943
SHAPE05142,46.352333,11.631233,944
SHAPE05142,46.351974,11.630815,945
SHAPE05142,46.351288,11.630015,946
SHAPE05142,46.351063,11.629801,947
SHAPE05142,46.350792,11.629642,948
SHAPE05142,46.350452,11.629543,949
SHAPE05142,46.34977,11.629379,950
SHAPE05142,46.34952,11.629254,951
SHAPE05142,46.34933,11.62911,952
SHAPE05142,46.349205,11.628992,953
SHAPE05142,46.349056,11.628839,954
SHAPE05142,46.348083,11.627791,955
SHAPE05142,46.34784,11.627451,956
SHAPE05142,46.347736,11.627248,957
SHAPE05142,46.347652,11.627023,958
SHAPE05142,46.347584,11.626823,959
SHAPE05142,46.347507,11.626449,960
SHAPE05142,46.347363,11.625572,961
SHAPE05142,46.347298,11.625074,962
SHAPE05142,46.347282,11.62484,963
SHAPE05142,46.347275,11.624701,964
SHAPE05142,46.347275,11.624661,965
SHAPE05142,46.347275,11.624661,966
SHAPE05142,46.34727,11.624267,967
SHAPE05142,46.34727,11.623789,968
SHAPE05142,46.34725,11.623302,969
SHAPE05142,46.347137,11.622822,970
SHAPE05142,46.346916,11.62234,971
SHAPE05142,46.346134,11.620763,972
SHAPE05142,46.34589,11.620407,973
SHAPE05142,46.345623,11.620122,974
SHAPE05142,46.34392,11.618811,975
SHAPE05142,46.343708,11.618547,976
SHAPE05142,46.343536,11.618259,977
SHAPE05142,46.34342,11.61797,978
SHAPE05142,46.34325,11.616798,979
SHAPE05142,46.343178,11.616381,980
SHAPE05142,46.34304,11.616009,981
SHAPE05142,46.342804,11.615782,982
SHAPE05142,46.342533,11.615615,983
SHAPE05142,46.34226,11.615403,984
SHAPE05142,46.342133,11.61522,985
SHAPE05142,46.341938,11.614725,986
SHAPE05142,46.341805,11.614145,987
SHAPE05142,46.341633,11.613642,988
SHAPE05142,46.34146,11.613394,989
SHAPE05142,46.341335,11.613248,990
SHAPE05142,46.341198,11.613128,991
SHAPE05142,46.341057,11.613003,992
SHAPE05142,46.339317,11.61137,993
SHAPE05142,46.337868,11.610241,994
SHAPE05142,46.337765,11.610111,995
SHAPE05142,46.33768,11.610004,996
SHAPE05142,46.33768,11.610004,997
SHAPE05142,46.33763,11.609939,998
SHAPE05142,46.337475,11.609723,999
SHAPE05142,46.337357,11.609546,1000
SHAPE05142,46.33724,11.609337,1001
SHAPE05142,46.33687,11.608606,1002
SHAPE05142,46.336246,11.606914,1003
SHAPE05142,46.336105,11.606657,1004
SHAPE05142,46.336006,11.606478,1005
SHAPE05142,46.33479,11.605291,1006
SHAPE05142,46.334435,11.604957,1007
SHAPE05142,46.333744,11.604666,1008
SHAPE05142,46.33324,11.604458,1009
SHAPE05142,46.33277,11.604363,1010
SHAPE05142,46.332523,11.604239,1011
SHAPE05142,46.33224,11.604007,1012
SHAPE05142,46.331776,11.603497,1013
SHAPE05142,46.33123,11.602769,1014
SHAPE05142,46.33083,11.60223,1015
SHAPE05142,46.32998,11.601171,1016
SHAPE05142,46.329712,11.600871,1017
SHAPE05142,46.32945,11.600635,1018
SHAPE05142,46.3294,11.600607,1019
SHAPE05142,46.3294,11.600607,1020
SHAPE05142,46.329178,11.60048,1021
SHAPE05142,46.328655,11.600265,1022
SHAPE05142,46.328556,11.600223,1023
SHAPE05142,46.326958,11.599588,1024
SHAPE05142,46.325485,11.599002,1025
SHAPE05142,46.325302,11.598945,1026
SHAPE05142,46.324013,11.598728,1027
SHAPE05142,46.32385,11.598678,1028
SHAPE05142,46.322323,11.59799,1029
SHAPE05142,46.322155,11.597913,1030
SHAPE05142,46.322063,11.597873,1031
SHAPE05142,46.322063,11.597873,1032
SHAPE05142,46.32199,11.59784,1033
SHAPE05142,46.321636,11.597679,1034
SHAPE05142,46.321392,11.597555,1035
SHAPE05142,46.321213,11.597404,1036
SHAPE05142,46.321087,11.597281,1037
SHAPE05142,46.32095,11.597086,1038
SHAPE05142,46.32084,11.596876,1039
SHAPE05142,46.320736,11.596701,1040
SHAPE05142,46.3204,11.596155,1041
SHAPE05142,46.320274,11.595984,1042
SHAPE05142,46.319893,11.595516,1043
SHAPE05142,46.319786,11.595369,1044
SHAPE05142,46.319744,11.5953,1045
SHAPE05142,46.319717,11.595221,1046
SHAPE05142,46.31967,11.595166,1047
SHAPE05142,46.319622,11.595148,1048
SHAPE05142,46.319572,11.59516,1049
SHAPE05142,46.31953,11.595199,1050
SHAPE05142,46.319504,11.595244,1051
SHAPE05142,46.319492,11.595286,1052
SHAPE05142,46.319492,11.595361,1053
SHAPE05142,46.319508,11.595429,1054
SHAPE05142,46.319542,11.595483,1055
SHAPE05142,46.31946,11.595589,1056
SHAPE05142,46.319386,11.595666,1057
SHAPE05142,46.319324,11.595713,1058
SHAPE05142,46.318974,11.595976,1059
SHAPE05142,46.31892,11.596015,1060
SHAPE05142,46.31803,11.596686,1061
SHAPE05142,46.317616,11.596882,1062
SHAPE05142,46.31736,11.596956,1063
SHAPE05142,46.31727,11.59698,1064
SHAPE05142,46.31727,11.59698,1065
SHAPE05142,46.31658,11.597155,1066
SHAPE05142,46.316265,11.597238,1067
SHAPE05142,46.31595,11.597363,1068
SHAPE05142,46.315697,11.597492,1069
SHAPE05142,46.31546,11.597661,1070
SHAPE05142,46.315216,11.597867,1071
SHAPE05142,46.315002,11.59807,1072
SHAPE05142,46.3148,11.598305,1073
SHAPE05142,46.31461,11.598562,1074
SHAPE05142,46.314556,11.59863,1075
SHAPE05142,46.314476,11.598773,1076
SHAPE05142,46.314,11.599547,1077
SHAPE05142,46.313545,11.600304,1078
SHAPE05142,46.313488,11.600395,1079
SHAPE05142,46.31334,11.600301,1080
SHAPE05142,46.312984,11.600124,1081
SHAPE05142,46.312634,11.599913,1082
SHAPE05142,46.31206,11.599565,1083
SHAPE05142,46.31198,11.599519,1084
SHAPE05142,46.311787,11.599413,1085
SHAPE05142,46.311417,11.599176,1086
SHAPE05142,46.311176,11.599102,1087
SHAPE05142,46.311108,11.59908,1088
SHAPE05142,46.31091,11.599027,1089
SHAPE05142,46.31091,11.599027,1090
SHAPE05142,46.311108,11.59908,1091
SHAPE05142,46.311104,11.599122,1092
SHAPE05142,46.31106,11.599426,1093
SHAPE05142,46.311035,11.599635,1094
SHAPE05142,46.311043,11.599766,1095
SHAPE05142,46.311058,11.599886,1096
SHAPE05142,46.3111,11.600198,1097
SHAPE05142,46.311172,11.600546,1098
SHAPE05142,46.31093,11.600919,1099
SHAPE05142,46.31085,11.601036,1100
SHAPE05142,46.310825,11.601159,1101
SHAPE05142,46.310787,11.601295,1102
SHAPE05142,46.310684,11.601369,1103
SHAPE05142,46.31065,11.601397,1104
SHAPE05142,46.310623,11.60142,1105
SHAPE05142,46.310394,11.601585,1106
SHAPE05142,46.31029,11.601624,1107
SHAPE05142,46.31017,11.601702,1108
SHAPE05142,46.31004,11.601792,1109
SHAPE05142,46.309826,11.601922,1110
SHAPE05142,46.309795,11.601958,1111
SHAPE05142,46.309532,11.601861,1112
SHAPE05142,46.30937,11.601794,1113
SHAPE05142,46.309376,11.601765,1114
SHAPE05142,46.309376,11.601735,1115
SHAPE05142,46.30937,11.601707,1116
SHAPE05142,46.309357,11.601683,1117
SHAPE05142,46.30934,11.601665,1118
SHAPE05142,46.30932,11.601653,1119
SHAPE05142,46.309296,11.601653,1120
SHAPE05142,46.309273,11.601664,1121
SHAPE05142,46.309254,11.601684,1122
SHAPE05142,46.309242,11.601711,1123
SHAPE05142,46.309235,11.601743,1124
SHAPE05142,46.30924,11.601775,1125
SHAPE05142,46.309246,11.601806,1126
SHAPE05142,46.30926,11.60183,1127
SHAPE05142,46.30928,11.601847,1128
SHAPE05142,46.309265,11.602025,1129
SHAPE05142,46.30926,11.602136,1130
SHAPE05142,46.309242,11.602644,1131
SHAPE05142,46.30925,11.603188,1132
SHAPE05142,46.30936,11.603775,1133
SHAPE05142,46.309372,11.603828,1134
SHAPE05142,46.309418,11.604121,1135
SHAPE05142,46.309544,11.604918,1136
SHAPE05142,46.309544,11.604918,1137
SHAPE05142,46.309418,11.604121,1138
SHAPE05142,46.309372,11.603828,1139
SHAPE05142,46.30936,11.603775,1140
SHAPE05142,46.30925,11.603188,1141
SHAPE05142,46.309242,11.602644,1142
SHAPE05142,46.30926,11.602136,1143
SHAPE05142,46.309265,11.602025,1144
SHAPE05142,46.30928,11.601847,1145
SHAPE05142,46.309303,11.601853,1146
SHAPE05142,46.309322,11.601851,1147
SHAPE05142,46.30934,11.601839,1148
SHAPE05142,46.309357,11.601819,1149
SHAPE05142,46.30937,11.601794,1150
SHAPE05142,46.309376,11.601765,1151
SHAPE05142,46.309376,11.601735,1152
SHAPE05142,46.30937,11.601707,1153
SHAPE05142,46.309357,11.601683,1154
SHAPE05142,46.30934,11.601665,1155
SHAPE05142,46.30932,11.601653,1156
SHAPE05142,46.309296,11.601653,1157
SHAPE05142,46.309273,11.601664,1158
SHAPE05142,46.309254,11.601684,1159
SHAPE05142,46.309242,11.601711,1160
SHAPE05142,46.3087,11.601476,1161
SHAPE05142,46.308575,11.601416,1162
SHAPE05142,46.308533,11.601396,1163
SHAPE05142,46.30852,11.601388,1164
SHAPE05142,46.308285,11.601267,1165
SHAPE05142,46.308228,11.601243,1166
SHAPE05142,46.308033,11.601147,1167
SHAPE05142,46.307888,11.601056,1168
SHAPE05142,46.307823,11.600997,1169
SHAPE05142,46.30779,11.600962,1170
SHAPE05142,46.3077,11.600843,1171
SHAPE05142,46.30744,11.600389,1172
SHAPE05142,46.306828,11.599296,1173
SHAPE05142,46.30678,11.599227,1174
SHAPE05142,46.306744,11.599155,1175
SHAPE05142,46.30672,11.599183,1176
SHAPE05142,46.30672,11.599183,1177
SHAPE05142,46.306744,11.599155,1178
SHAPE05142,46.306705,11.599083,1179
SHAPE05142,46.30594,11.597712,1180
SHAPE05142,46.305447,11.596866,1181
SHAPE05142,46.30485,11.595813,1182
SHAPE05142,46.30483,11.595773,1183
SHAPE05142,46.30485,11.595743,1184
SHAPE05142,46.304867,11.59569,1185
SHAPE05142,46.304867,11.595631,1186
SHAPE05142,46.304848,11.595578,1187
SHAPE05142,46.304825,11.595554,1188
SHAPE05142,46.304813,11.595544,1189
SHAPE05142,46.304775,11.595533,1190
SHAPE05142,46.304733,11.595549,1191
SHAPE05142,46.30472,11.595565,1192
SHAPE05142,46.30469,11.595509,1193
SHAPE05142,46.30364,11.593678,1194
SHAPE05142,46.30312,11.592762,1195
SHAPE05142,46.302784,11.592177,1196
SHAPE05142,46.30274,11.592099,1197
SHAPE05142,46.302708,11.592055,1198
SHAPE05142,46.302708,11.592055,1199
SHAPE05142,46.302494,11.591723,1200
SHAPE05142,46.302246,11.591353,1201
SHAPE05142,46.302074,11.591139,1202
SHAPE05142,46.301537,11.590432,1203
SHAPE05142,46.301495,11.590322,1204
SHAPE05142,46.30148,11.590256,1205
SHAPE05142,46.301483,11.590143,1206
SHAPE05142,46.301502,11.59008,1207
SHAPE05142,46.30151,11.589986,1208
SHAPE05142,46.301495,11.589887,1209
SHAPE05142,46.30145,11.589829,1210
SHAPE05142,46.3014,11.589797,1211
SHAPE05142,46.301342,11.589787,1212
SHAPE05142,46.3013,11.589786,1213
SHAPE05142,46.30125,11.589785,1214
SHAPE05142,46.30116,11.589787,1215
SHAPE05142,46.300995,11.589721,1216
SHAPE05142,46.300755,11.589408,1217
SHAPE05142,46.300358,11.588882,1218
SHAPE05142,46.300163,11.588627,1219
SHAPE05142,46.300106,11.588551,1220
SHAPE05142,46.29965,11.587948,1221
SHAPE05142,46.299126,11.587228,1222
SHAPE05142,46.298607,11.586549,1223
SHAPE05142,46.29832,11.586245,1224
SHAPE05142,46.29774,11.5857,1225
SHAPE05142,46.29734,11.585299,1226
SHAPE05142,46.297115,11.585007,1227
SHAPE05142,46.296917,11.584714,1228
SHAPE05142,46.296673,11.584288,1229
SHAPE05142,46.296566,11.584053,1230
SHAPE05142,46.296482,11.583811,1231
SHAPE05142,46.296318,11.58325,1232
SHAPE05142,46.296173,11.582764,1233
SHAPE05142,46.29614,11.582666,1234
SHAPE05142,46.296078,11.58259,1235
SHAPE05142,46.296036,11.582561,1236
SHAPE05142,46.295956,11.582541,1237
SHAPE05142,46.2959,11.582553,1238
SHAPE05142,46.295837,11.582589,1239
SHAPE05142,46.295795,11.58264,1240
SHAPE05142,46.295704,11.582691,1241
SHAPE05142,46.295612,11.582686,1242
SHAPE05142,46.29548,11.582585,1243
SHAPE05142,46.293316,11.578878,1244
SHAPE05142,46.292774,11.578128,1245
SHAPE05142,46.291924,11.577225,1246
SHAPE05142,46.291557,11.576864,1247
SHAPE05142,46.29071,11.576205,1248
SHAPE05142,46.290543,11.575933,1249
SHAPE05142,46.290287,11.575276,1250
SHAPE05142,46.289963,11.574328,1251
SHAPE05142,46.289883,11.574095,1252
SHAPE05142,46.289654,11.573416,1253
SHAPE05142,46.28918,11.571795,1254
SHAPE05142,46.28868,11.570164,1255
SHAPE05142,46.28866,11.570095,1256
SHAPE05142,46.28861,11.569938,1257
SHAPE05142,46.28861,11.569938,1258
SHAPE05142,46.288536,11.569693,1259
SHAPE05142,46.28815,11.568406,1260
SHAPE05142,46.28813,11.568351,1261
SHAPE05142,46.287533,11.566334,1262
SHAPE05142,46.2875,11.566161,1263
SHAPE05142,46.287476,11.566037,1264
SHAPE05142,46.287434,11.56578,1265
SHAPE05142,46.287415,11.565613,1266
SHAPE05142,46.287373,11.565181,1267
SHAPE05142,46.28731,11.564518,1268
SHAPE05142,46.287308,11.564473,1269
SHAPE05142,46.287273,11.564101,1270
SHAPE05142,46.287193,11.563283,1271
SHAPE05142,46.287178,11.563138,1272
SHAPE05142,46.28717,11.563064,1273
SHAPE05142,46.287052,11.561823,1274
SHAPE05142,46.28705,11.561744,1275
SHAPE05142,46.287018,11.561425,1276
SHAPE05142,46.287,11.5612,1277
SHAPE05142,46.286983,11.561041,1278
SHAPE05142,46.28697,11.560884,1279
SHAPE05142,46.2869,11.56016,1280
SHAPE05142,46.28689,11.560081,1281
SHAPE05142,46.286846,11.559839,1282
SHAPE05142,46.286846,11.559839,1283
SHAPE05142,46.286835,11.559763,1284
SHAPE05142,46.286755,11.55946,1285
SHAPE05142,46.286488,11.55861,1286
SHAPE05142,46.286423,11.558324,1287
SHAPE05142,46.285744,11.556111,1288
SHAPE05142,46.28563,11.555709,1289
SHAPE05142,46.28553,11.555252,1290
SHAPE05142,46.285484,11.554965,1291
SHAPE05142,46.28547,11.5548,1292
SHAPE05142,46.285454,11.554658,1293
SHAPE05142,46.285446,11.554173,1294
SHAPE05142,46.28547,11.553713,1295
SHAPE05142,46.285606,11.552371,1296
SHAPE05142,46.285774,11.550845,1297
SHAPE05142,46.285774,11.550489,1298
SHAPE05142,46.285744,11.550087,1299
SHAPE05142,46.285603,11.548614,1300
SHAPE05142,46.285522,11.547726,1301
SHAPE05142,46.28553,11.547378,1302
SHAPE05142,46.285603,11.546718,1303
SHAPE05142,46.285675,11.546025,1304
SHAPE05142,46.28571,11.545613,1305
SHAPE05142,46.285862,11.544148,1306
SHAPE05142,46.28591,11.543643,1307
SHAPE05142,46.285915,11.543524,1308
SHAPE05142,46.285908,11.543357,1309
SHAPE05142,46.285885,11.543227,1310
SHAPE05142,46.28578,11.5428,1311
SHAPE05142,46.28566,11.542324,1312
SHAPE05142,46.285633,11.542212,1313
SHAPE05142,46.285606,11.542101,1314
SHAPE05142,46.285557,11.541918,1315
SHAPE05142,46.285522,11.54175,1316
SHAPE05142,46.285522,11.54175,1317
SHAPE05142,46.285477,11.541417,1318
SHAPE05142,46.28547,11.541188,1319
SHAPE05142,46.285454,11.540841,1320
SHAPE05142,46.285435,11.540491,1321
SHAPE05142,46.285427,11.540359,1322
SHAPE05142,46.285423,11.540224,1323
SHAPE05142,46.285408,11.539902,1324
SHAPE05142,46.285404,11.539732,1325
SHAPE05142,46.285366,11.539021,1326
SHAPE05142,46.28536,11.538894,1327
SHAPE05142,46.28534,11.538521,1328
SHAPE05142,46.285324,11.538253,1329
SHAPE05142,46.285316,11.538047,1330
SHAPE05142,46.285313,11.537807,1331
SHAPE05142,46.285328,11.53765,1332
SHAPE05142,46.285385,11.537521,1333
SHAPE05142,46.285465,11.537397,1334
SHAPE05142,46.285656,11.537199,1335
SHAPE05142,46.285763,11.537088,1336
SHAPE05142,46.2859,11.536921,1337
SHAPE05142,46.286003,11.536768,1338
SHAPE05142,46.28612,11.53656,1339
SHAPE05142,46.286236,11.536305,1340
SHAPE05142,46.286316,11.53607,1341
SHAPE05142,46.28638,11.535822,1342
SHAPE05142,46.286423,11.535561,1343
SHAPE05142,46.286446,11.535314,1344
SHAPE05142,46.286465,11.534969,1345
SHAPE05142,46.286484,11.534567,1346
SHAPE05142,46.286503,11.534319,1347
SHAPE05142,46.286537,11.534065,1348
SHAPE05142,46.286594,11.533814,1349
SHAPE05142,46.28703,11.532429,1350
SHAPE05142,46.287075,11.532274,1351
SHAPE05142,46.287075,11.532274,1352
SHAPE05142,46.287136,11.532067,1353
SHAPE05142,46.2874,11.531236,1354
SHAPE05142,46.287563,11.530742,1355
SHAPE05142,46.28764,11.530383,1356
SHAPE05142,46.287666,11.530176,1357
SHAPE05142,46.28767,11.529978,1358
SHAPE05142,46.287666,11.529782,1359
SHAPE05142,46.28764,11.529536,1360
SHAPE05142,46.287533,11.529022,1361
SHAPE05142,46.28741,11.528394,1362
SHAPE05142,46.28737,11.528063,1363
SHAPE05142,46.28735,11.527713,1364
SHAPE05142,46.28734,11.527222,1365
SHAPE05142,46.287323,11.525615,1366
SHAPE05142,46.2873,11.52403,1367
SHAPE05142,46.287277,11.523301,1368
SHAPE05142,46.287113,11.521933,1369
SHAPE05142,46.287018,11.52089,1370
SHAPE05142,46.286964,11.520234,1371
SHAPE05142,46.286896,11.51925,1372
SHAPE05142,46.286915,11.518783,1373
SHAPE05142,46.286957,11.518337,1374
SHAPE05142,46.287014,11.51778,1375
SHAPE05142,46.28708,11.517226,1376
SHAPE05142,46.28714,11.51685,1377
SHAPE05142,46.287174,11.516668,1378
SHAPE05142,46.28722,11.516491,1379
SHAPE05142,46.287426,11.515895,1380
SHAPE05142,46.287796,11.514935,1381
SHAPE05142,46.287968,11.514566,1382
SHAPE05142,46.28801,11.514396,1383
SHAPE05142,46.288048,11.514228,1384
SHAPE05142,46.288063,11.514103,1385
SHAPE05142,46.288048,11.513966,1386
SHAPE05142,46.28796,11.513681,1387
SHAPE05142,46.28788,11.513426,1388
SHAPE05142,46.287865,11.513306,1389
SHAPE05142,46.287884,11.513241,1390
SHAPE05142,46.287903,11.513169,1391
SHAPE05142,46.287968,11.513081,1392
SHAPE05142,46.288025,11.513015,1393
SHAPE05142,46.288074,11.512955,1394
SHAPE05142,46.288136,11.512906,1395
SHAPE05142,46.28824,11.512857,1396
SHAPE05142,46.28817,11.512732,1397
SHAPE05142,46.288147,11.512517,1398
SHAPE05142,46.28815,11.512462,1399
SHAPE05142,46.288155,11.512381,1400
SHAPE05142,46.288307,11.511954,1401
SHAPE05142,46.288425,11.511683,1402
SHAPE05142,46.288437,11.511666,1403
SHAPE05142,46.28864,11.511374,1404
SHAPE05142,46.288864,11.51114,1405
SHAPE05142,46.288822,11.511042,1406
SHAPE05142,46.28878,11.510949,1407
SHAPE05142,46.28878,11.510949,1408
SHAPE05142,46.288822,11.511042,1409
SHAPE05142,46.288864,11.51114,1410
SHAPE05142,46.289005,11.511008,1411
SHAPE05142,46.289192,11.51083,1412
SHAPE05142,46.289238,11.510788,1413
SHAPE05142,46.289314,11.510676,1414
SHAPE05142,46.289383,11.510535,1415
SHAPE05142,46.289413,11.510341,1416
SHAPE05142,46.289417,11.510269,1417
SHAPE05142,46.289417,11.510139,1418
SHAPE05142,46.289417,11.510111,1419
SHAPE05142,46.289425,11.509737,1420
SHAPE05142,46.289486,11.509036,1421
SHAPE05142,46.289497,11.508936,1422
SHAPE05142,46.28951,11.508798,1423
SHAPE05142,46.289585,11.508086,1424
SHAPE05142,46.289604,11.507955,1425
SHAPE05142,46.2896,11.507897,1426
SHAPE05142,46.289574,11.507793,1427
SHAPE05142,46.28953,11.50771,1428
SHAPE05142,46.289482,11.507653,1429
SHAPE05142,46.289444,11.507624,1430
SHAPE05142,46.289356,11.507571,1431
SHAPE05142,46.289207,11.507534,1432
SHAPE05142,46.289185,11.507473,1433
SHAPE05142,46.28912,11.507369,1434
SHAPE05142,46.28899,11.507219,1435
SHAPE05142,46.2889,11.507092,1436
SHAPE05142,46.288815,11.506965,1437
SHAPE05142,46.288624,11.506625,1438
SHAPE05142,46.28857,11.506455,1439
SHAPE05142,46.288548,11.506336,1440
SHAPE05142,46.288494,11.506207,1441
SHAPE05142,46.288475,11.506095,1442
SHAPE05142,46.28847,11.505943,1443
SHAPE05142,46.28847,11.505888,1444
SHAPE05142,46.288494,11.505495,1445
SHAPE05142,46.28847,11.505401,1446
SHAPE05142,46.288757,11.504774,1447
SHAPE05142,46.288757,11.504774,1448
SHAPE05142,46.288765,11.504759,1449
SHAPE05142,46.288994,11.504185,1450
SHAPE05142,46.289127,11.503775,1451
SHAPE05142,46.289192,11.50345,1452
SHAPE05142,46.289276,11.502897,1453
SHAPE05142,46.289307,11.502653,1454
SHAPE05142,46.28932,11.502388,1455
SHAPE05142,46.289318,11.502168,1456
SHAPE05142,46.28931,11.501798,1457
SHAPE05142,46.28933,11.501602,1458
SHAPE05142,46.289402,11.501305,1459
SHAPE05142,46.28949,11.501079,1460
SHAPE05142,46.289543,11.500916,1461
SHAPE05142,46.289577,11.500771,1462
SHAPE05142,46.289593,11.500636,1463
SHAPE05142,46.289597,11.500451,1464
SHAPE05142,46.28958,11.500246,1465
SHAPE05142,46.28947,11.499389,1466
SHAPE05142,46.28942,11.498682,1467
SHAPE05142,46.28949,11.498049,1468
SHAPE05142,46.289524,11.497457,1469
SHAPE05142,46.28954,11.497087,1470
SHAPE05142,46.28959,11.496758,1471
SHAPE05142,46.289703,11.496278,1472
SHAPE05142,46.28981,11.495922,1473
SHAPE05142,46.28986,11.495765,1474
SHAPE05142,46.29018,11.494771,1475
SHAPE05142,46.29031,11.494212,1476
SHAPE05142,46.29037,11.493916,1477
SHAPE05142,46.290432,11.493663,1478
SHAPE05142,46.2905,11.493495,1479
SHAPE05142,46.29063,11.493235,1480
SHAPE05142,46.290817,11.492971,1481
SHAPE05142,46.29097,11.492843,1482
SHAPE05142,46.291138,11.492757,1483
SHAPE05142,46.29134,11.492692,1484
SHAPE05142,46.29134,11.492692,1485
SHAPE05142,46.291523,11.492634,1486
SHAPE05142,46.29175,11.492573,1487
SHAPE05142,46.291836,11.492558,1488
SHAPE05142,46.291924,11.492591,1489
SHAPE05142,46.29198,11.492651,1490
SHAPE05142,46.292007,11.492703,1491
SHAPE05142,46.29204,11.49274,1492
SHAPE05142,46.292084,11.492756,1493
SHAPE05142,46.292107,11.492755,1494
SHAPE05142,46.29215,11.492738,1495
SHAPE05142,46.292183,11.492702,1496
SHAPE05142,46.29221,11.49264,1497
SHAPE05142,46.292324,11.492394,1498
SHAPE05142,46.29242,11.492299,1499
SHAPE05142,46.29257,11.49215,1500
SHAPE05142,46.29268,11.491987,1501
SHAPE05142,46.292763,11.491805,1502
SHAPE05142,46.292786,11.491736,1503
SHAPE05142,46.29283,11.491613,1504
SHAPE05142,46.292934,11.491227,1505
SHAPE05142,46.29298,11.490891,1506
SHAPE05142,46.292995,11.490365,1507
SHAPE05142,46.292927,11.489873,1508
SHAPE05142,46.292812,11.489539,1509
SHAPE05142,46.292503,11.488775,1510
SHAPE05142,46.292435,11.488541,1511
SHAPE05142,46.292366,11.488284,1512
SHAPE05142,46.292286,11.487878,1513
SHAPE05142,46.292263,11.487609,1514
SHAPE05142,46.29225,11.486676,1515
SHAPE05142,46.292274,11.485731,1516
SHAPE05142,46.292274,11.485731,1517
SHAPE05142,46.292282,11.485639,1518
SHAPE05142,46.292355,11.485219,1519
SHAPE05142,46.292522,11.484726,1520
SHAPE05142,46.293106,11.483244,1521
SHAPE05142,46.293194,11.482799,1522
SHAPE05142,46.293186,11.48231,1523
SHAPE05142,46.29317,11.482126,1524
SHAPE05142,46.292873,11.481055,1525
SHAPE05142,46.292732,11.480479,1526
SHAPE05142,46.292755,11.479816,1527
SHAPE05142,46.2929,11.479321,1528
SHAPE05142,46.293007,11.478616,1529
SHAPE05142,46.29328,11.47725,1530
SHAPE05142,46.293293,11.47711,1531
SHAPE05142,46.293312,11.476558,1532
SHAPE05142,46.293278,11.476083,1533
SHAPE05142,46.293194,11.475705,1534
SHAPE05142,46.2931,11.475442,1535
SHAPE05142,46.292923,11.475061,1536
SHAPE05142,46.292625,11.474455,1537
SHAPE05142,46.292416,11.474009,1538
SHAPE05142,46.291584,11.471466,1539
SHAPE05142,46.29135,11.470886,1540
SHAPE05142,46.29119,11.470511,1541
SHAPE05142,46.291092,11.47029,1542
SHAPE05142,46.291,11.469967,1543
SHAPE05142,46.290947,11.469614,1544
SHAPE05142,46.290936,11.469225,1545
SHAPE05142,46.290882,11.467562,1546
SHAPE05142,46.290886,11.467501,1547
SHAPE05142,46.290863,11.467162,1548
SHAPE05142,46.290802,11.466752,1549
SHAPE05142,46.29069,11.466231,1550
SHAPE05142,46.29069,11.466231,1551
SHAPE05142,46.290527,11.465612,1552
SHAPE05142,46.290478,11.465465,1553
SHAPE05142,46.290443,11.465352,1554
SHAPE05142,46.29034,11.46497,1555
SHAPE05142,46.290306,11.464844,1556
SHAPE05142,46.290356,11.464803,1557
SHAPE05142,46.291035,11.463663,1558
SHAPE05142,46.29123,11.463343,1559
SHAPE05142,46.291374,11.463062,1560
SHAPE05142,46.291393,11.463017,1561
SHAPE05142,46.291424,11.462944,1562
SHAPE05142,46.291466,11.46285,1563
SHAPE05142,46.29155,11.462623,1564
SHAPE05142,46.2917,11.462204,1565
SHAPE05142,46.2917,11.462199,1566
SHAPE05142,46.292038,11.461165,1567
SHAPE05142,46.292088,11.460995,1568
SHAPE05142,46.292133,11.460844,1569
SHAPE05142,46.29218,11.46066,1570
SHAPE05142,46.292233,11.460503,1571
SHAPE05142,46.29226,11.460432,1572
SHAPE05142,46.292294,11.460308,1573
SHAPE05142,46.292305,11.460279,1574
SHAPE05142,46.292313,11.460249,1575
SHAPE05142,46.292377,11.460082,1576
SHAPE05142,46.292534,11.45974,1577
SHAPE05142,46.29274,11.459362,1578
SHAPE05142,46.292828,11.459085,1579
SHAPE05142,46.29287,11.45891,1580
SHAPE05142,46.29304,11.45753,1581
SHAPE05142,46.293056,11.457254,1582
SHAPE05142,46.293056,11.457254,1583
SHAPE05142,46.29307,11.457009,1584
SHAPE05142,46.29299,11.456649,1585
SHAPE05142,46.29294,11.456486,1586
SHAPE05142,46.292904,11.456415,1587
SHAPE05142,46.29287,11.456155,1588
SHAPE05142,46.292892,11.45612,1589
SHAPE05142,46.292904,11.456073,1590
SHAPE05142,46.2929,11.456025,1591
SHAPE05142,46.292877,11.455975,1592
SHAPE05142,46.292843,11.455944,1593
SHAPE05142,46.292805,11.455941,1594
SHAPE05142,46.292767,11.455966,1595
SHAPE05142,46.292744,11.456014,1596
SHAPE05142,46.29262,11.455919,1597
SHAPE05142,46.292492,11.45581,1598
SHAPE05142,46.292465,11.455885,1599
SHAPE05142,46.29242,11.456009,1600
SHAPE05142,46.29242,11.456115,1601
SHAPE05142,46.292454,11.456161,1602
SHAPE05142,46.29248,11.456209,1603
SHAPE05142,46.29253,11.456314,1604
SHAPE05142,46.292545,11.456442,1605
SHAPE05142,46.292515,11.456533,1606
SHAPE05142,46.292435,11.456685,1607
SHAPE05142,46.292316,11.456797,1608
SHAPE05142,46.292175,11.456866,1609
SHAPE05142,46.29195,11.456861,1610
SHAPE05142,46.29181,11.456817,1611
SHAPE05142,46.29157,11.456653,1612
SHAPE05142,46.291306,11.456431,1613
SHAPE05142,46.290874,11.456077,1614
SHAPE05142,46.29066,11.455926,1615
SHAPE05142,46.29013,11.455502,1616
SHAPE05142,46.290005,11.45542,1617
SHAPE05142,46.289883,11.455343,1618
SHAPE05142,46.289722,11.455268,1619
SHAPE05142,46.289425,11.455136,1620
SHAPE05142,46.28924,11.455005,1621
SHAPE05142,46.289158,11.454911,1622
SHAPE05142,46.28911,11.454858,1623
SHAPE05142,46.28911,11.454858,1624
SHAPE05142,46.288998,11.454745,1625
SHAPE05142,46.28898,11.454726,1626
SHAPE05142,46.28838,11.454144,1627
SHAPE05142,46.28815,11.453963,1628
SHAPE05142,46.288082,11.453885,1629
SHAPE05142,46.288025,11.453787,1630
SHAPE05142,46.287975,11.453687,1631
SHAPE05142,46.287945,11.453585,1632
SHAPE05142,46.28793,11.453501,1633
SHAPE05142,46.287933,11.453402,1634
SHAPE05142,46.28796,11.45327,1635
SHAPE05142,46.287987,11.45314,1636
SHAPE05142,46.287994,11.453058,1637
SHAPE05142,46.28799,11.452934,1638
SHAPE05142,46.28798,11.45282,1639
SHAPE05142,46.287888,11.452255,1640
SHAPE05142,46.28783,11.45197,1641
SHAPE05142,46.287815,11.45191,1642
SHAPE05142,46.28778,11.451836,1643
SHAPE05142,46.287674,11.45164,1644
SHAPE05142,46.28762,11.45153,1645
SHAPE05142,46.287514,11.451193,1646
SHAPE05142,46.28737,11.450747,1647
SHAPE05142,46.28737,11.450747,1648
SHAPE05142,46.28723,11.450242,1649
SHAPE05142,46.28716,11.449982,1650
SHAPE05142,46.287132,11.44984,1651
SHAPE05142,46.287308,11.449775,1652
SHAPE05142,46.28759,11.449684,1653
SHAPE05142,46.287983,11.449554,1654
SHAPE05142,46.288143,11.449487,1655
SHAPE05142,46.28827,11.449398,1656
SHAPE05142,46.288437,11.449247,1657
SHAPE05142,46.288677,11.449039,1658
SHAPE05142,46.28878,11.448917,1659
SHAPE05142,46.28883,11.448815,1660
SHAPE05142,46.28888,11.448699,1661
SHAPE05142,46.288906,11.448547,1662
SHAPE05142,46.28896,11.448092,1663
SHAPE05142,46.288967,11.448011,1664
SHAPE05142,46.288967,11.448011,1665
SHAPE05142,46.289005,11.447659,1666
SHAPE05142,46.28903,11.447489,1667
SHAPE05142,46.289017,11.447334,1668
SHAPE05142,46.289017,11.447206,1669
SHAPE05142,46.289036,11.447087,1670
SHAPE05142,46.28907,11.447009,1671
SHAPE05142,46.28913,11.446952,1672
SHAPE05142,46.289223,11.446894,1673
SHAPE05142,46.289265,11.44687,1674
SHAPE05142,46.289333,11.446834,1675
SHAPE05142,46.28933,11.446486,1676
SHAPE05142,46.289307,11.446261,1677
SHAPE05142,46.28926,11.446062,1678
SHAPE05142,46.289185,11.445902,1679
SHAPE05142,46.288998,11.445708,1680
SHAPE05142,46.288803,11.44558,1681
SHAPE05142,46.288647,11.445471,1682
SHAPE05142,46.28864,11.445383,1683
SHAPE05142,46.2886,11.445315,1684
SHAPE05142,46.288544,11.445285,1685
SHAPE05142,46.288483,11.445301,1686
SHAPE05142,46.288437,11.445359,1687
SHAPE05142,46.288162,11.445106,1688
SHAPE05142,46.288055,11.444981,1689
SHAPE05142,46.28794,11.444748,1690
SHAPE05142,46.287834,11.444315,1691
SHAPE05142,46.287792,11.443973,1692
SHAPE05142,46.287777,11.443323,1693
SHAPE05142,46.287785,11.443156,1694
SHAPE05142,46.287792,11.443071,1695
SHAPE05142,46.287785,11.442716,1696
SHAPE05142,46.287773,11.442648,1697
SHAPE05142,46.28776,11.442545,1698
SHAPE05142,46.28771,11.442282,1699
SHAPE05142,46.28763,11.441988,1700
SHAPE05142,46.287483,11.441664,1701
SHAPE05142,46.28747,11.441634,1702
SHAPE05142,46.28747,11.441634,1703
SHAPE05142,46.287426,11.441538,1704
SHAPE05142,46.28728,11.441217,1705
SHAPE05142,46.287186,11.441003,1706
SHAPE05142,46.28693,11.440477,1707
SHAPE05142,46.2869,11.440503,1708
SHAPE05142,46.28688,11.440507,1709
SHAPE05142,46.286865,11.440503,1710
SHAPE05142,46.286835,11.44047,1711
SHAPE05142,46.2868,11.44043,1712
SHAPE05142,46.286667,11.440258,1713
SHAPE05142,46.28619,11.439438,1714
SHAPE05142,46.285316,11.438498,1715
SHAPE05142,46.285263,11.438455,1716
SHAPE05142,46.285263,11.438455,1717
SHAPE05142,46.285213,11.438423,1718
SHAPE05142,46.284805,11.438179,1719
SHAPE05142,46.284637,11.438084,1720
SHAPE05142,46.28456,11.438004,1721
SHAPE05142,46.284485,11.437914,1722
SHAPE05142,46.28437,11.437737,1723
SHAPE05142,46.28377,11.436805,1724
SHAPE05142,46.283653,11.436649,1725
SHAPE05142,46.283577,11.436571,1726
SHAPE05142,46.283554,11.436547,1727
SHAPE05142,46.282856,11.435821,1728
SHAPE05142,46.28236,11.435306,1729
SHAPE05142,46.282177,11.43515,1730
SHAPE05142,46.281986,11.435037,1731
SHAPE05142,46.28191,11.434996,1732
SHAPE05142,46.28169,11.434887,1733
SHAPE05142,46.281376,11.434769,1734
SHAPE05142,46.281185,11.434695,1735
SHAPE05142,46.281067,11.434656,1736
SHAPE05142,46.281067,11.434656,1737
SHAPE05142,46.281185,11.434695,1738
SHAPE05142,46.281376,11.434769,1739
SHAPE05142,46.28169,11.434887,1740
SHAPE05142,46.281727,11.43485,1741
SHAPE05142,46.281853,11.434647,1742
SHAPE05142,46.281925,11.434522,1743
SHAPE05142,46.281963,11.434401,1744
SHAPE05142,46.281982,11.434294,1745
SHAPE05142,46.28205,11.433877,1746
SHAPE05142,46.282112,11.433652,1747
SHAPE05142,46.282196,11.4334,1748
SHAPE05142,46.28231,11.433163,1749
SHAPE05142,46.282436,11.432942,1750
SHAPE05142,46.28253,11.432759,1751
SHAPE05142,46.282593,11.432536,1752
SHAPE05142,46.28261,11.432373,1753
SHAPE05142,46.282597,11.432087,1754
SHAPE05142,46.28256,11.431882,1755
SHAPE05142,46.28248,11.431695,1756
SHAPE05142,46.28242,11.431589,1757
SHAPE05142,46.282307,11.431408,1758
SHAPE05142,46.282295,11.431391,1759
SHAPE05142,46.281876,11.430696,1760
SHAPE05142,46.281822,11.430552,1761
SHAPE05142,46.281757,11.430256,1762
SHAPE05142,46.281765,11.429938,1763
SHAPE05142,46.281807,11.429593,1764
SHAPE05142,46.2819,11.429285,1765
SHAPE05142,46.281944,11.429149,1766
SHAPE05142,46.28198,11.429062,1767
SHAPE05142,46.28208,11.429045,1768
SHAPE05142,46.28208,11.429045,1769
SHAPE05142,46.28198,11.429062,1770
SHAPE05142,46.28199,11.429011,1771
SHAPE05142,46.282,11.428971,1772
SHAPE05142,46.28201,11.428924,1773
SHAPE05142,46.28206,11.428732,1774
SHAPE05142,46.28215,11.428279,1775
SHAPE05142,46.282303,11.427551,1776
SHAPE05142,46.28234,11.427394,1777
SHAPE05142,46.28238,11.427278,1778
SHAPE05142,46.282436,11.427167,1779
SHAPE05142,46.28258,11.426936,1780
SHAPE05142,46.282784,11.426639,1781
SHAPE05142,46.282993,11.426309,1782
SHAPE05142,46.28347,11.425584,1783
SHAPE05142,46.28356,11.425461,1784
SHAPE05142,46.283646,11.425382,1785
SHAPE05142,46.28375,11.425303,1786
SHAPE05142,46.283836,11.425262,1787
SHAPE05142,46.2839,11.425243,1788
SHAPE05142,46.28398,11.425238,1789
SHAPE05142,46.28501,11.424433,1790
SHAPE05142,46.285168,11.42431,1791
SHAPE05142,46.285316,11.424184,1792
SHAPE05142,46.28562,11.424009,1793
SHAPE05142,46.285778,11.423906,1794
SHAPE05142,46.285862,11.42384,1795
SHAPE05142,46.286,11.4237,1796
SHAPE05142,46.286148,11.423474,1797
SHAPE05142,46.28627,11.423243,1798
SHAPE05142,46.286385,11.423007,1799
SHAPE05142,46.286472,11.422804,1800
SHAPE05142,46.286526,11.422661,1801
SHAPE05142,46.28661,11.422316,1802
SHAPE05142,46.286682,11.422144,1803
SHAPE05142,46.287186,11.421057,1804
SHAPE05142,46.287186,11.421057,1805
SHAPE05142,46.28721,11.421011,1806
SHAPE05142,46.28726,11.4209,1807
SHAPE05142,46.287785,11.419832,1808
SHAPE05142,46.28801,11.419579,1809
SHAPE05142,46.288265,11.419399,1810
SHAPE05142,46.28866,11.41932,1811
SHAPE05142,46.288906,11.419261,1812
SHAPE05142,46.289356,11.419162,1813
SHAPE05142,46.289906,11.419048,1814
SHAPE05142,46.290478,11.418961,1815
SHAPE05142,46.291378,11.418764,1816
SHAPE05142,46.291378,11.418764,1817
SHAPE05142,46.29139,11.418761,1818
SHAPE05142,46.291634,11.418715,1819
SHAPE05142,46.29208,11.418632,1820
SHAPE05142,46.29245,11.418562,1821
SHAPE05142,46.292892,11.418445,1822
SHAPE05142,46.29294,11.41841,1823
SHAPE05142,46.29315,11.418256,1824
SHAPE05142,46.293465,11.417972,1825
SHAPE05142,46.293694,11.417622,1826
SHAPE05142,46.29386,11.417218,1827
SHAPE05142,46.293907,11.416975,1828
SHAPE05142,46.293934,11.416718,1829
SHAPE05142,46.293995,11.416122,1830
SHAPE05142,46.294094,11.415728,1831
SHAPE05142,46.29427,11.41516,1832
SHAPE05142,46.29457,11.414031,1833
SHAPE05142,46.29538,11.412035,1834
SHAPE05142,46.295776,11.411372,1835
SHAPE05142,46.296173,11.410884,1836
SHAPE05142,46.29663,11.41047,1837
SHAPE05142,46.297062,11.41011,1838
SHAPE05142,46.297447,11.409844,1839
SHAPE05142,46.29777,11.409682,1840
SHAPE05142,46.30267,11.407379,1841
SHAPE05142,46.302773,11.407324,1842
SHAPE05142,46.302868,11.407286,1843
SHAPE05142,46.30296,11.407271,1844
SHAPE05142,46.303226,11.407256,1845
SHAPE05142,46.30346,11.407251,1846
SHAPE05142,46.303776,11.407244,1847
SHAPE05142,46.303993,11.407261,1848
SHAPE05142,46.30417,11.407306,1849
SHAPE05142,46.30434,11.407344,1850
SHAPE05142,46.304466,11.407368,1851
SHAPE05142,46.30466,11.407347,1852
SHAPE05142,46.305233,11.40721,1853
SHAPE05142,46.305355,11.407165,1854
SHAPE05142,46.30546,11.407106,1855
SHAPE05142,46.30556,11.407031,1856
SHAPE05142,46.306335,11.406374,1857
SHAPE05142,46.306427,11.406286,1858
SHAPE05142,46.30651,11.406198,1859
SHAPE05142,46.30659,11.406089,1860
SHAPE05142,46.30667,11.40595,1861
SHAPE05142,46.306755,11.405793,1862
SHAPE05142,46.30724,11.404944,1863
SHAPE05142,46.307297,11.404852,1864
SHAPE05142,46.307346,11.404798,1865
SHAPE05142,46.307404,11.404733,1866
SHAPE05142,46.30748,11.404663,1867
SHAPE05142,46.30755,11.404616,1868
SHAPE05142,46.307625,11.404571,1869
SHAPE05142,46.3077,11.404538,1870
SHAPE05142,46.30776,11.404519,1871
SHAPE05142,46.307835,11.404502,1872
SHAPE05142,46.307915,11.404495,1873
SHAPE05142,46.308002,11.404502,1874
SHAPE05142,46.308586,11.404639,1875
SHAPE05142,46.308838,11.404683,1876
SHAPE05142,46.30895,11.404691,1877
SHAPE05142,46.30902,11.404684,1878
SHAPE05142,46.309105,11.404665,1879
SHAPE05142,46.30919,11.40463,1880
SHAPE05142,46.309273,11.404576,1881
SHAPE05142,46.309357,11.404507,1882
SHAPE05142,46.309452,11.4044,1883
SHAPE05142,46.31023,11.403457,1884
SHAPE05142,46.310745,11.402824,1885
SHAPE05142,46.31085,11.402682,1886
SHAPE05142,46.31093,11.402532,1887
SHAPE05142,46.310978,11.402416,1888
SHAPE05142,46.311024,11.402263,1889
SHAPE05142,46.311043,11.402117,1890
SHAPE05142,46.311043,11.401989,1891
SHAPE05142,46.311028,11.401824,1892
SHAPE05142,46.31099,11.401689,1893
SHAPE05142,46.310936,11.401552,1894
SHAPE05142,46.31088,11.40144,1895
SHAPE05142,46.310802,11.401353,1896
SHAPE05142,46.310703,11.401244,1897
SHAPE05142,46.310448,11.400988,1898
SHAPE05142,46.310394,11.400914,1899
SHAPE05142,46.31035,11.400836,1900
SHAPE05142,46.310307,11.400736,1901
SHAPE05142,46.31027,11.400641,1902
SHAPE05142,46.31024,11.400499,1903
SHAPE05142,46.31022,11.400341,1904
SHAPE05142,46.310173,11.399884,1905
SHAPE05142,46.31015,11.39954,1906
SHAPE05142,46.310146,11.399383,1907
SHAPE05142,46.31014,11.3992,1908
SHAPE05142,46.310154,11.398871,1909
SHAPE05142,46.31018,11.398643,1910
SHAPE05142,46.31028,11.398099,1911
SHAPE05142,46.31035,11.39764,1912
SHAPE05142,46.310413,11.397286,1913
SHAPE05142,46.31052,11.396636,1914
SHAPE05142,46.31053,11.396556,1915
SHAPE05142,46.310604,11.396089,1916
SHAPE05142,46.310627,11.395944,1917
SHAPE05142,46.310703,11.395406,1918
SHAPE05142,46.310738,11.395268,1919
SHAPE05142,46.31078,11.395164,1920
SHAPE05142,46.310814,11.395078,1921
SHAPE05142,46.310867,11.394999,1922
SHAPE05142,46.310932,11.394911,1923
SHAPE05142,46.311005,11.394812,1924
SHAPE05142,46.311214,11.394526,1925
SHAPE05142,46.311462,11.394196,1926
SHAPE05142,46.31149,11.394156,1927
SHAPE05142,46.31151,11.394132,1928
SHAPE05142,46.31157,11.394048,1929
SHAPE05142,46.311584,11.394028,1930
SHAPE05142,46.311584,11.394028,1931
SHAPE05142,46.312263,11.393104,1932
SHAPE05142,46.31231,11.393044,1933
SHAPE05142,46.312656,11.392557,1934
SHAPE05142,46.31299,11.392122,1935
SHAPE05142,46.313225,11.391801,1936
SHAPE05142,46.313408,11.39155,1937
SHAPE05142,46.313538,11.391398,1938
SHAPE05142,46.313644,11.391287,1939
SHAPE05142,46.313725,11.391206,1940
SHAPE05142,46.313828,11.391109,1941
SHAPE05142,46.313923,11.391025,1942
SHAPE05142,46.314022,11.390949,1943
SHAPE05142,46.314823,11.390354,1944
SHAPE05142,46.31535,11.389966,1945
SHAPE05142,46.315456,11.389899,1946
SHAPE05142,46.31556,11.389846,1947
SHAPE05142,46.315662,11.389819,1948
SHAPE05142,46.315742,11.389809,1949
SHAPE05142,46.315826,11.389798,1950
SHAPE05142,46.31592,11.389799,1951
SHAPE05142,46.31651,11.389875,1952
SHAPE05142,46.31699,11.389926,1953
SHAPE05142,46.317135,11.389941,1954
SHAPE05142,46.317196,11.389948,1955
SHAPE05142,46.317253,11.389955,1956
SHAPE05142,46.3175,11.389993,1957
SHAPE05142,46.31783,11.390031,1958
SHAPE05142,46.31792,11.390019,1959
SHAPE05142,46.318024,11.390001,1960
SHAPE05142,46.31809,11.389979,1961
SHAPE05142,46.31814,11.389963,1962
SHAPE05142,46.318188,11.389937,1963
SHAPE05142,46.318233,11.389908,1964
SHAPE05142,46.318295,11.389854,1965
SHAPE05142,46.318356,11.389793,1966
SHAPE05142,46.318443,11.38969,1967
SHAPE05142,46.318752,11.389274,1968
SHAPE05142,46.318977,11.388971,1969
SHAPE05142,46.319206,11.388657,1970
SHAPE05142,46.31952,11.388216,1971
SHAPE05142,46.319893,11.387708,1972
SHAPE05142,46.319954,11.387627,1973
SHAPE05142,46.320034,11.387527,1974
SHAPE05142,46.3201,11.387452,1975
SHAPE05142,46.320168,11.387378,1976
SHAPE05142,46.320213,11.387333,1977
SHAPE05142,46.320286,11.38728,1978
SHAPE05142,46.32035,11.387233,1979
SHAPE05142,46.320446,11.387179,1980
SHAPE05142,46.32058,11.387104,1981
SHAPE05142,46.32117,11.386779,1982
SHAPE05142,46.321335,11.386685,1983
SHAPE05142,46.32138,11.386658,1984
SHAPE05142,46.321434,11.386622,1985
SHAPE05142,46.3215,11.386574,1986
SHAPE05142,46.321552,11.386521,1987
SHAPE05142,46.32161,11.386467,1988
SHAPE05142,46.32167,11.3864,1989
SHAPE05142,46.32173,11.386312,1990
SHAPE05142,46.32179,11.386203,1991
SHAPE05142,46.32186,11.386047,1992
SHAPE05142,46.322094,11.385516,1993
SHAPE05142,46.322468,11.384684,1994
SHAPE05142,46.322586,11.38445,1995
SHAPE05142,46.322697,11.384243,1996
SHAPE05142,46.322823,11.384027,1997
SHAPE05142,46.323074,11.383669,1998
SHAPE05142,46.32359,11.382964,1999
SHAPE05142,46.324665,11.381407,2000
SHAPE05142,46.32522,11.380673,2001
SHAPE05142,46.325714,11.38001,2002
SHAPE05142,46.32588,11.379814,2003
SHAPE05142,46.325905,11.379791,2004
SHAPE05142,46.326195,11.379523,2005
SHAPE05142,46.32636,11.379375,2006
SHAPE05142,46.326756,11.379034,2007
SHAPE05142,46.327538,11.378344,2008
SHAPE05142,46.3277,11.378185,2009
SHAPE05142,46.327812,11.378077,2010
SHAPE05142,46.327923,11.377949,2011
SHAPE05142,46.32803,11.377801,2012
SHAPE05142,46.328575,11.376969,2013
SHAPE05142,46.32926,11.37593,2014
SHAPE05142,46.32966,11.375307,2015
SHAPE05142,46.329678,11.375281,2016
SHAPE05142,46.330032,11.374726,2017
SHAPE05142,46.33021,11.374484,2018
SHAPE05142,46.33032,11.374305,2019
SHAPE05142,46.330357,11.374258,2020
SHAPE05142,46.3304,11.374202,2021
SHAPE05142,46.33047,11.374118,2022
SHAPE05142,46.330544,11.374035,2023
SHAPE05142,46.33062,11.37394,2024
SHAPE05142,46.33072,11.373823,2025
SHAPE05142,46.330807,11.373676,2026
SHAPE05142,46.330944,11.373396,2027
SHAPE05142,46.331047,11.37314,2028
SHAPE05142,46.3311,11.372966,2029
SHAPE05142,46.33132,11.372041,2030
SHAPE05142,46.331394,11.371875,2031
SHAPE05142,46.331432,11.371799,2032
SHAPE05142,46.331486,11.371721,2033
SHAPE05142,46.331635,11.371547,2034
SHAPE05142,46.33169,11.371476,2035
SHAPE05142,46.3318,11.37134,2036
SHAPE05142,46.33188,11.371212,2037
SHAPE05142,46.33193,11.371104,2038
SHAPE05142,46.331985,11.370968,2039
SHAPE05142,46.332016,11.370846,2040
SHAPE05142,46.332035,11.370701,2041
SHAPE05142,46.33204,11.370558,2042
SHAPE05142,46.332035,11.370199,2043
SHAPE05142,46.33204,11.369871,2044
SHAPE05142,46.332047,11.369615,2045
SHAPE05142,46.332077,11.36941,2046
SHAPE05142,46.33213,11.369166,2047
SHAPE05142,46.332237,11.368827,2048
SHAPE05142,46.332382,11.368444,2049
SHAPE05142,46.33285,11.367376,2050
SHAPE05142,46.3331,11.366853,2051
SHAPE05142,46.33318,11.366713,2052
SHAPE05142,46.333267,11.366604,2053
SHAPE05142,46.333466,11.366387,2054
SHAPE05142,46.3338,11.366044,2055
SHAPE05142,46.33408,11.365618,2056
SHAPE05142,46.33437,11.365113,2057
SHAPE05142,46.33447,11.364937,2058
SHAPE05142,46.334515,11.36482,2059
SHAPE05142,46.33456,11.364675,2060
SHAPE05142,46.3346,11.364464,2061
SHAPE05142,46.334614,11.364337,2062
SHAPE05142,46.334618,11.364195,2063
SHAPE05142,46.334614,11.363986,2064
SHAPE05142,46.33458,11.363791,2065
SHAPE05142,46.334526,11.363555,2066
SHAPE05142,46.33449,11.363394,2067
SHAPE05142,46.33447,11.363299,2068
SHAPE05142,46.334465,11.363197,2069
SHAPE05142,46.334488,11.363014,2070
SHAPE05142,46.334522,11.36287,2071
SHAPE05142,46.334568,11.362758,2072
SHAPE05142,46.334633,11.362645,2073
SHAPE05142,46.334713,11.362538,2074
SHAPE05142,46.33479,11.362455,2075
SHAPE05142,46.33514,11.362169,2076
SHAPE05142,46.33536,11.361954,2077
SHAPE05142,46.33548,11.361838,2078
SHAPE05142,46.336197,11.361123,2079
SHAPE05142,46.336678,11.360641,2080
SHAPE05142,46.337124,11.360198,2081
SHAPE05142,46.338383,11.358941,2082
SHAPE05142,46.33849,11.358856,2083
SHAPE05142,46.33861,11.358797,2084
SHAPE05142,46.338715,11.35876,2085
SHAPE05142,46.33883,11.35875,2086
SHAPE05142,46.338966,11.358763,2087
SHAPE05142,46.339245,11.358845,2088
SHAPE05142,46.33939,11.358853,2089
SHAPE05142,46.339508,11.35884,2090
SHAPE05142,46.33958,11.358823,2091
SHAPE05142,46.339664,11.358782,2092
SHAPE05142,46.3399,11.35861,2093
SHAPE05142,46.340046,11.358485,2094
SHAPE05142,46.34011,11.358404,2095
SHAPE05142,46.340374,11.357939,2096
SHAPE05142,46.340492,11.35773,2097
SHAPE05142,46.34059,11.357624,2098
SHAPE05142,46.34069,11.357553,2099
SHAPE05142,46.340797,11.35751,2100
SHAPE05142,46.34098,11.357494,2101
SHAPE05142,46.34111,11.357504,2102
SHAPE05142,46.34134,11.357563,2103
SHAPE05142,46.341454,11.357569,2104
SHAPE05142,46.341576,11.357531,2105
SHAPE05142,46.34171,11.357431,2106
SHAPE05142,46.341805,11.357323,2107
SHAPE05142,46.342052,11.356915,2108
SHAPE05142,46.342506,11.356148,2109
SHAPE05142,46.342808,11.355768,2110
SHAPE05142,46.34308,11.355414,2111
SHAPE05142,46.34332,11.355086,2112
SHAPE05142,46.343502,11.354648,2113
SHAPE05142,46.343548,11.354425,2114
SHAPE05142,46.343544,11.354304,2115
SHAPE05142,46.34351,11.354149,2116
SHAPE05142,46.34337,11.353784,2117
SHAPE05142,46.343296,11.353608,2118
SHAPE05142,46.343174,11.353234,2119
SHAPE05142,46.34312,11.353026,2120
SHAPE05142,46.343075,11.352774,2121
SHAPE05142,46.343025,11.352548,2122
SHAPE05142,46.342926,11.352181,2123
SHAPE05142,46.34283,11.351883,2124
SHAPE05142,46.342724,11.351631,2125
SHAPE05142,46.34264,11.351471,2126
SHAPE05142,46.34205,11.350387,2127
SHAPE05142,46.341892,11.35008,2128
SHAPE05142,46.341846,11.349965,2129
SHAPE05142,46.341797,11.349769,2130
SHAPE05142,46.34178,11.349604,2131
SHAPE05142,46.341797,11.349353,2132
SHAPE05142,46.34199,11.348578,2133
SHAPE05142,46.34207,11.348092,2134
SHAPE05142,46.342087,11.34769,2135
SHAPE05142,46.34211,11.347523,2136
SHAPE05142,46.34217,11.347338,2137
SHAPE05142,46.34227,11.347183,2138
SHAPE05142,46.342358,11.347046,2139
SHAPE05142,46.342438,11.34696,2140
SHAPE05142,46.34254,11.34681,2141
SHAPE05142,46.34258,11.346707,2142
SHAPE05142,46.342598,11.346575,2143
SHAPE05142,46.342575,11.346448,2144
SHAPE05142,46.342545,11.346358,2145
SHAPE05142,46.342495,11.34629,2146
SHAPE05142,46.342426,11.346238,2147
SHAPE05142,46.34233,11.346221,2148
SHAPE05142,46.34208,11.34615,2149
SHAPE05142,46.34126,11.345938,2150
SHAPE05142,46.34104,11.34589,2151
SHAPE05142,46.340946,11.345851,2152
SHAPE05142,46.340866,11.34579,2153
SHAPE05142,46.340797,11.345702,2154
SHAPE05142,46.34074,11.345574,2155
SHAPE05142,46.34065,11.345333,2156
SHAPE05142,46.340538,11.344969,2157
SHAPE05142,46.340496,11.344728,2158
SHAPE05142,46.34047,11.344465,2159
SHAPE05142,46.340515,11.344272,2160
SHAPE05142,46.340584,11.344093,2161
SHAPE05142,46.340977,11.343598,2162
SHAPE05142,46.341297,11.343143,2163
SHAPE05142,46.34139,11.343033,2164
SHAPE05142,46.341503,11.342946,2165
SHAPE05142,46.34161,11.342897,2166
SHAPE05142,46.341698,11.342899,2167
SHAPE05142,46.3418,11.342923,2168
SHAPE05142,46.34199,11.342945,2169
SHAPE05142,46.342133,11.342913,2170
SHAPE05142,46.342335,11.342781,2171
SHAPE05142,46.342503,11.342622,2172
SHAPE05142,46.342655,11.342421,2173
SHAPE05142,46.342884,11.342002,2174
SHAPE05142,46.343185,11.341486,2175
SHAPE05142,46.343327,11.341226,2176
SHAPE05142,46.343388,11.341081,2177
SHAPE05142,46.34343,11.340833,2178
SHAPE05142,46.34343,11.340683,2179
SHAPE05142,46.343407,11.340296,2180
SHAPE05142,46.3432,11.337689,2181
SHAPE05142,46.343185,11.337512,2182
SHAPE05142,46.34317,11.33733,2183
SHAPE05142,46.34314,11.336967,2184
SHAPE05142,46.34311,11.336619,2185
SHAPE05142,46.343082,11.336435,2186
SHAPE05142,46.343037,11.336289,2187
SHAPE05142,46.342976,11.336158,2188
SHAPE05142,46.342834,11.335949,2189
SHAPE05142,46.34244,11.335724,2190
SHAPE05142,46.342396,11.335682,2191
SHAPE05142,46.34227,11.335567,2192
SHAPE05142,46.342186,11.33534,2193
SHAPE05142,46.34217,11.335197,2194
SHAPE05142,46.34219,11.335007,2195
SHAPE05142,46.342236,11.334877,2196
SHAPE05142,46.342297,11.334767,2197
SHAPE05142,46.34252,11.334518,2198
SHAPE05142,46.343136,11.33392,2199
SHAPE05142,46.3433,11.333679,2200
SHAPE05142,46.343365,11.333476,2201
SHAPE05142,46.3434,11.33319,2202
SHAPE05142,46.343388,11.332915,2203
SHAPE05142,46.34329,11.332452,2204
SHAPE05142,46.343113,11.331277,2205
SHAPE05142,46.342926,11.330711,2206
SHAPE05142,46.342697,11.330243,2207
SHAPE05142,46.34262,11.32995,2208
SHAPE05142,46.3426,11.329641,2209
SHAPE05142,46.34261,11.329176,2210
SHAPE05142,46.342617,11.328948,2211
SHAPE05142,46.342667,11.32756,2212
SHAPE05142,46.342667,11.32729,2213
SHAPE05142,46.342655,11.327082,2214
SHAPE05142,46.342632,11.326901,2215
SHAPE05142,46.342606,11.326787,2216
SHAPE05142,46.342556,11.326595,2217
SHAPE05142,46.341953,11.325008,2218
SHAPE05142,46.341766,11.324533,2219
SHAPE05142,46.34166,11.324105,2220
SHAPE05142,46.341488,11.322412,2221
SHAPE05142,46.341312,11.32166,2222
SHAPE05142,46.34046,11.319627,2223
SHAPE05142,46.340343,11.319301,2224
SHAPE05142,46.340263,11.319004,2225
SHAPE05142,46.340187,11.318648,2226
SHAPE05142,46.34012,11.318031,2227
SHAPE05142,46.34001,11.317168,2228
SHAPE05142,46.339813,11.315514,2229
SHAPE05142,46.339603,11.313689,2230
SHAPE05142,46.339542,11.313221,2231
SHAPE05142,46.339508,11.312983,2232
SHAPE05142,46.33949,11.312799,2233
SHAPE05142,46.33946,11.312534,2234
SHAPE05142,46.33945,11.312434,2235
SHAPE05142,46.339436,11.312246,2236
SHAPE05142,46.339436,11.312081,2237
SHAPE05142,46.33945,11.311906,2238
SHAPE05142,46.339474,11.311726,2239
SHAPE05142,46.339508,11.311563,2240
SHAPE05142,46.33957,11.311384,2241
SHAPE05142,46.340466,11.309176,2242
SHAPE05142,46.340508,11.309022,2243
SHAPE05142,46.340538,11.308867,2244
SHAPE05142,46.340553,11.308715,2245
SHAPE05142,46.340557,11.308541,2246
SHAPE05142,46.340534,11.308374,2247
SHAPE05142,46.34049,11.308221,2248
SHAPE05142,46.34042,11.308062,2249
SHAPE05142,46.34034,11.307918,2250
SHAPE05142,46.34023,11.307787,2251
SHAPE05142,46.34012,11.307684,2252
SHAPE05142,46.338837,11.306745,2253
SHAPE05142,46.33864,11.30665,2254
SHAPE05142,46.338535,11.306657,2255
SHAPE05142,46.338356,11.30677,2256
SHAPE05142,46.338074,11.307228,2257
SHAPE05142,46.337883,11.307517,2258
SHAPE05142,46.337677,11.30769,2259
SHAPE05142,46.33751,11.307705,2260
SHAPE05142,46.337383,11.307661,2261
SHAPE05142,46.33693,11.307506,2262
SHAPE05142,46.336636,11.3074,2263
SHAPE05142,46.33648,11.307354,2264
SHAPE05142,46.336437,11.307341,2265
SHAPE05142,46.336395,11.30733,2266
SHAPE05142,46.336346,11.307323,2267
SHAPE05142,46.33627,11.307318,2268
SHAPE05142,46.33621,11.307318,2269
SHAPE05142,46.33601,11.307365,2270
SHAPE05142,46.335846,11.307474,2271
SHAPE05142,46.335716,11.3076,2272
SHAPE05142,46.335567,11.307766,2273
SHAPE05142,46.335506,11.307816,2274
SHAPE05142,46.335407,11.307899,2275
SHAPE05142,46.33525,11.30796,2276
SHAPE05142,46.33515,11.307976,2277
SHAPE05142,46.335064,11.307968,2278
SHAPE05142,46.334633,11.30783,2279
SHAPE05142,46.334217,11.307689,2280
SHAPE05142,46.33408,11.30764,2281
SHAPE05142,46.333965,11.30752,2282
SHAPE05142,46.33385,11.307474,2283
SHAPE05142,46.333744,11.307335,2284
SHAPE05142,46.33345,11.307142,2285
SHAPE05142,46.33315,11.306929,2286
SHAPE05142,46.33281,11.306713,2287
SHAPE05142,46.33266,11.306605,2288
SHAPE05142,46.332577,11.306395,2289
SHAPE05142,46.332542,11.30625,2290
SHAPE05142,46.332527,11.306172,2291
SHAPE05142,46.33252,11.30602,2292
SHAPE05142,46.332542,11.305908,2293
SHAPE05142,46.33259,11.305791,2294
SHAPE05142,46.332733,11.305514,2295
SHAPE05142,46.332767,11.305428,2296
SHAPE05142,46.33279,11.30533,2297
SHAPE05142,46.332794,11.305276,2298
SHAPE05142,46.332794,11.305219,2299
SHAPE05142,46.332783,11.305149,2300
SHAPE05142,46.33276,11.305077,2301
SHAPE05142,46.33273,11.30503,2302
SHAPE05142,46.332634,11.304984,2303
SHAPE05142,46.33256,11.304985,2304
SHAPE05142,46.332493,11.305001,2305
SHAPE05142,46.33232,11.305095,2306
SHAPE05142,46.33224,11.305163,2307
SHAPE05142,46.332123,11.305283,2308
SHAPE05142,46.331947,11.305687,2309
SHAPE05142,46.3318,11.305798,2310
SHAPE05142,46.33174,11.305836,2311
SHAPE05142,46.331703,11.305846,2312
SHAPE05142,46.33164,11.305829,2313
SHAPE05142,46.331593,11.305769,2314
SHAPE05142,46.331528,11.305627,2315
SHAPE05142,46.331505,11.305475,2316
SHAPE05142,46.331486,11.305264,2317
SHAPE05142,46.33134,11.304915,2318
SHAPE05142,46.33124,11.304783,2319
SHAPE05142,46.33117,11.304431,2320
SHAPE05142,46.331116,11.304269,2321
SHAPE05142,46.331085,11.304187,2322
SHAPE05142,46.33098,11.304093,2323
SHAPE05142,46.330986,11.303971,2324
SHAPE05142,46.330982,11.30384,2325
SHAPE05142,46.330925,11.303535,2326
SHAPE05142,46.33091,11.303439,2327
SHAPE05142,46.330917,11.303308,2328
SHAPE05142,46.330986,11.303206,2329
SHAPE05142,46.3311,11.30314,2330
SHAPE05142,46.331223,11.303109,2331
SHAPE05142,46.33135,11.303079,2332
SHAPE05142,46.33144,11.303054,2333
SHAPE05142,46.33149,11.303041,2334
SHAPE05142,46.331688,11.302991,2335
SHAPE05142,46.331722,11.302982,2336
SHAPE05142,46.331764,11.302957,2337
SHAPE05142,46.3318,11.302914,2338
SHAPE05142,46.331844,11.302846,2339
SHAPE05142,46.331856,11.302793,2340
SHAPE05142,46.33186,11.302734,2341
SHAPE05142,46.33184,11.302667,2342
SHAPE05142,46.331696,11.302321,2343
SHAPE05142,46.331593,11.301932,2344
SHAPE05142,46.331627,11.30104,2345
SHAPE05142,46.33164,11.300691,2346
SHAPE05142,46.331646,11.300455,2347
SHAPE05142,46.331654,11.300374,2348
SHAPE05142,46.33166,11.300318,2349
SHAPE05142,46.331776,11.299756,2350
SHAPE05142,46.331818,11.299522,2351
SHAPE05142,46.331837,11.299384,2352
SHAPE05142,46.33188,11.299054,2353
SHAPE05142,46.33192,11.2989,2354
SHAPE05142,46.331974,11.298745,2355
SHAPE05142,46.332085,11.298537,2356
SHAPE05142,46.332207,11.298344,2357
SHAPE05142,46.332226,11.298317,2358
SHAPE05142,46.332363,11.298165,2359
SHAPE05142,46.332397,11.298107,2360
SHAPE05142,46.332348,11.298056,2361
SHAPE05142,46.33223,11.297898,2362
SHAPE05142,46.33222,11.297881,2363
SHAPE05142,46.332207,11.297869,2364
SHAPE05142,46.332165,11.297811,2365
SHAPE05142,46.332092,11.297717,2366
SHAPE05142,46.332035,11.297609,2367
SHAPE05142,46.33198,11.297493,2368
SHAPE05142,46.331795,11.296985,2369
SHAPE05142,46.3316,11.296457,2370
SHAPE05142,46.3315,11.296264,2371
SHAPE05142,46.331417,11.29616,2372
SHAPE05142,46.33132,11.296083,2373
SHAPE05142,46.331234,11.296041,2374
SHAPE05142,46.331142,11.29603,2375
SHAPE05142,46.331062,11.296042,2376
SHAPE05142,46.33078,11.296204,2377
SHAPE05142,46.330647,11.296273,2378
SHAPE05142,46.330513,11.296297,2379
SHAPE05142,46.33037,11.296275,2380
SHAPE05142,46.33025,11.296224,2381
SHAPE05142,46.329456,11.295643,2382
SHAPE05142,46.32931,11.295532,2383
SHAPE05142,46.32867,11.295051,2384
SHAPE05142,46.328568,11.294954,2385
SHAPE05142,46.328434,11.294746,2386
SHAPE05142,46.32836,11.294621,2387
SHAPE05142,46.328,11.293962,2388
SHAPE05142,46.32794,11.293855,2389
SHAPE05142,46.32786,11.293733,2390
SHAPE05142,46.32777,11.293621,2391
SHAPE05142,46.327663,11.293512,2392
SHAPE05142,46.32753,11.293374,2393
SHAPE05142,46.327274,11.293109,2394
SHAPE05142,46.32707,11.292857,2395
SHAPE05142,46.326603,11.29222,2396
SHAPE05142,46.326126,11.291455,2397
SHAPE05142,46.325848,11.290893,2398
SHAPE05142,46.325592,11.290506,2399
SHAPE05142,46.325386,11.290346,2400
SHAPE05142,46.325207,11.290235,2401
SHAPE05142,46.325104,11.290146,2402
SHAPE05142,46.324997,11.290027,2403
SHAPE05142,46.324883,11.289888,2404
SHAPE05142,46.32482,11.289806,2405
SHAPE05142,46.32471,11.289674,2406
SHAPE05142,46.324547,11.289494,2407
SHAPE05142,46.324436,11.289393,2408
SHAPE05142,46.324306,11.289287,2409
SHAPE05142,46.3242,11.289227,2410
SHAPE05142,46.323917,11.289093,2411
SHAPE05142,46.32291,11.288333,2412
SHAPE05142,46.322407,11.288093,2413
SHAPE05142,46.322292,11.288008,2414
SHAPE05142,46.322147,11.287876,2415
SHAPE05142,46.322,11.287716,2416
SHAPE05142,46.32187,11.28752,2417
SHAPE05142,46.32173,11.287366,2418
SHAPE05142,46.321423,11.287113,2419
SHAPE05142,46.32126,11.286963,2420
SHAPE05142,46.320724,11.286203,2421
SHAPE05142,46.320267,11.285686,2422
SHAPE05142,46.319332,11.284142,2423
SHAPE05142,46.319218,11.283999,2424
SHAPE05142,46.319088,11.283883,2425
SHAPE05142,46.318558,11.283617,2426
SHAPE05142,46.318447,11.283568,2427
SHAPE05142,46.318222,11.28343,2428
SHAPE05142,46.31814,11.283355,2429
SHAPE05142,46.31806,11.283273,2430
SHAPE05142,46.317966,11.283163,2431
SHAPE05142,46.31779,11.282941,2432
SHAPE05142,46.31764,11.282733,2433
SHAPE05142,46.3176,11.282619,2434
SHAPE05142,46.31757,11.282487,2435
SHAPE05142,46.317562,11.282312,2436
SHAPE05142,46.317566,11.282222,2437
SHAPE05142,46.317596,11.282111,2438
SHAPE05142,46.31764,11.282009,2439
SHAPE05142,46.317726,11.281858,2440
SHAPE05142,46.317944,11.281587,2441
SHAPE05142,46.318775,11.280701,2442
SHAPE05142,46.319695,11.280071,2443
SHAPE05142,46.31995,11.279869,2444
SHAPE05142,46.32003,11.279805,2445
SHAPE05142,46.32016,11.279704,2446
SHAPE05142,46.32023,11.279652,2447
SHAPE05142,46.320286,11.279604,2448
SHAPE05142,46.321815,11.278401,2449
SHAPE05142,46.32192,11.278289,2450
SHAPE05142,46.32197,11.278212,2451
SHAPE05142,46.322086,11.278014,2452
SHAPE05142,46.32238,11.277438,2453
SHAPE05142,46.32244,11.277314,2454
SHAPE05142,46.322502,11.27718,2455
SHAPE05142,46.322346,11.276944,2456
SHAPE05142,46.322304,11.276876,2457
SHAPE05142,46.322197,11.276708,2458
SHAPE05142,46.322117,11.27658,2459
SHAPE05142,46.32202,11.276433,2460
SHAPE05142,46.321968,11.276354,2461
SHAPE05142,46.32191,11.276258,2462
SHAPE05142,46.321854,11.276104,2463
SHAPE05142,46.321842,11.276017,2464
SHAPE05142,46.321774,11.276004,2465
SHAPE05142,46.32172,11.27595,2466
SHAPE05142,46.321545,11.27566,2467
SHAPE05142,46.321365,11.275393,2468
SHAPE05142,46.32134,11.275353,2469
SHAPE05142,46.321056,11.274906,2470
SHAPE05142,46.320976,11.27479,2471
SHAPE05142,46.320934,11.274734,2472
SHAPE05142,46.320904,11.274694,2473
SHAPE05142,46.320904,11.274694,2474
SHAPE05142,46.320858,11.274635,2475
SHAPE05142,46.320824,11.274602,2476
SHAPE05142,46.320786,11.27456,2477
SHAPE05142,46.320705,11.274484,2478
SHAPE05142,46.32065,11.274426,2479
SHAPE05142,46.32017,11.27404,2480
SHAPE05142,46.319817,11.273791,2481
SHAPE05142,46.319374,11.273642,2482
SHAPE05142,46.319107,11.273598,2483
SHAPE05142,46.318066,11.273438,2484
SHAPE05142,46.31779,11.273377,2485
SHAPE05142,46.31772,11.27334,2486
SHAPE05142,46.317543,11.273238,2487
SHAPE05142,46.31735,11.273209,2488
SHAPE05142,46.31697,11.273273,2489
SHAPE05142,46.316765,11.273348,2490
SHAPE05142,46.316555,11.273396,2491
SHAPE05142,46.316425,11.273403,2492
SHAPE05142,46.31627,11.27341,2493
SHAPE05142,46.316044,11.27337,2494
SHAPE05142,46.315956,11.273355,2495
SHAPE05142,46.315956,11.273355,2496
SHAPE05142,46.316044,11.27337,2497
SHAPE05142,46.31627,11.27341,2498
SHAPE05142,46.316425,11.273403,2499
SHAPE05142,46.316555,11.273396,2500
SHAPE05142,46.316765,11.273348,2501
SHAPE05142,46.31697,11.273273,2502
SHAPE05142,46.31735,11.273209,2503
SHAPE05142,46.317543,11.273238,2504
SHAPE05142,46.31772,11.27334,2505
SHAPE05142,46.31779,11.273377,2506
SHAPE05142,46.318066,11.273438,2507
SHAPE05142,46.319107,11.273598,2508
SHAPE05142,46.319374,11.273642,2509
SHAPE05142,46.319817,11.273791,2510
SHAPE05142,46.32017,11.27404,2511
SHAPE05142,46.32065,11.274426,2512
SHAPE05142,46.320705,11.274484,2513
SHAPE05142,46.320786,11.27456,2514
SHAPE05142,46.320824,11.274602,2515
SHAPE05142,46.320835,11.274614,2516
SHAPE05142,46.320835,11.274614,2517
SHAPE05142,46.320824,11.274602,2518
SHAPE05142,46.320786,11.27456,2519
SHAPE05142,46.320705,11.274484,2520
SHAPE05142,46.32065,11.274426,2521
SHAPE05142,46.32017,11.27404,2522
SHAPE05142,46.319817,11.273791,2523
SHAPE05142,46.319374,11.273642,2524
SHAPE05142,46.319107,11.273598,2525
SHAPE05142,46.318066,11.273438,2526
SHAPE05142,46.31779,11.273377,2527
SHAPE05142,46.31772,11.27334,2528
SHAPE05142,46.317543,11.273238,2529
SHAPE05142,46.31735,11.273209,2530
SHAPE05142,46.31697,11.273273,2531
SHAPE05142,46.316765,11.273348,2532
SHAPE05142,46.316555,11.273396,2533
SHAPE05142,46.316425,11.273403,2534
SHAPE05142,46.31627,11.27341,2535
SHAPE05142,46.316044,11.27337,2536
SHAPE05142,46.315956,11.273355,2537
SHAPE05142,46.31559,11.273271,2538
SHAPE05142,46.31552,11.273257,2539
SHAPE05142,46.31547,11.273244,2540
SHAPE05142,46.31482,11.272896,2541
SHAPE05142,46.31479,11.272883,2542
SHAPE05142,46.314728,11.272861,2543
SHAPE05142,46.314674,11.272847,2544
SHAPE05142,46.3145,11.272805,2545
SHAPE05142,46.314243,11.272799,2546
SHAPE05142,46.31415,11.272799,2547
SHAPE05142,46.314075,11.272754,2548
SHAPE05142,46.314045,11.272775,2549
SHAPE05142,46.313736,11.272764,2550
SHAPE05142,46.313503,11.272757,2551
SHAPE05142,46.31287,11.272737,2552
SHAPE05142,46.312756,11.272719,2553
SHAPE05142,46.312607,11.272724,2554
SHAPE05142,46.31247,11.272725,2555
SHAPE05142,46.31217,11.272705,2556
SHAPE05142,46.311783,11.272654,2557
SHAPE05142,46.311745,11.272593,2558
SHAPE05142,46.311726,11.272603,2559
SHAPE05142,46.311687,11.272603,2560
SHAPE05142,46.31144,11.272564,2561
SHAPE05142,46.311394,11.272553,2562
SHAPE05142,46.310192,11.272328,2563
SHAPE05142,46.310043,11.272302,2564
SHAPE05142,46.30977,11.272156,2565
SHAPE05142,46.309532,11.271933,2566
SHAPE05142,46.309097,11.271464,2567
SHAPE05142,46.307228,11.269313,2568
SHAPE05142,46.306347,11.268371,2569
SHAPE05142,46.305897,11.267914,2570
SHAPE05142,46.305065,11.266997,2571
SHAPE05142,46.304596,11.266347,2572
SHAPE05142,46.304344,11.266033,2573
SHAPE05142,46.30427,11.265844,2574
SHAPE05142,46.304256,11.265808,2575
SHAPE05142,46.30432,11.265611,2576
SHAPE05142,46.30405,11.265359,2577
SHAPE05142,46.303925,11.265238,2578
SHAPE05142,46.30364,11.264858,2579
SHAPE05142,46.303375,11.264415,2580
SHAPE05142,46.302727,11.263279,2581
SHAPE05142,46.30158,11.261338,2582
SHAPE05142,46.300117,11.2585,2583
SHAPE05142,46.299908,11.258064,2584
SHAPE05142,46.29963,11.257499,2585
SHAPE05142,46.29942,11.257087,2586
SHAPE05142,46.29915,11.256557,2587
SHAPE05142,46.298275,11.254814,2588
SHAPE05142,46.298115,11.254487,2589
SHAPE05142,46.29739,11.25312,2590
SHAPE05142,46.29673,11.252195,2591
SHAPE05142,46.294285,11.248961,2592
SHAPE05142,46.293976,11.248484,2593
SHAPE05142,46.291687,11.245052,2594
SHAPE05142,46.291504,11.2448,2595
SHAPE05142,46.2913,11.244552,2596
SHAPE05142,46.29109,11.244318,2597
SHAPE05142,46.2909,11.244125,2598
SHAPE05142,46.290504,11.243712,2599
SHAPE05142,46.290356,11.24356,2600
SHAPE05142,46.29024,11.243441,2601
SHAPE05142,46.289772,11.242959,2602
SHAPE05142,46.28894,11.242118,2603
SHAPE05142,46.28846,11.241714,2604
SHAPE05142,46.28811,11.241509,2605
SHAPE05142,46.287796,11.241382,2606
SHAPE05142,46.28755,11.2413,2607
SHAPE05142,46.28729,11.24124,2608
SHAPE05142,46.28724,11.241232,2609
SHAPE05142,46.287163,11.241216,2610
SHAPE05142,46.286953,11.241181,2611
SHAPE05142,46.286583,11.241138,2612
SHAPE05142,46.286037,11.241079,2613
SHAPE05142,46.2853,11.240978,2614
SHAPE05142,46.285076,11.240927,2615
SHAPE05142,46.284904,11.240872,2616
SHAPE05142,46.28465,11.240774,2617
SHAPE05142,46.28411,11.240483,2618
SHAPE05142,46.28396,11.240395,2619
SHAPE05142,46.2835,11.240159,2620
SHAPE05142,46.282806,11.23976,2621
SHAPE05142,46.282574,11.239623,2622
SHAPE05142,46.281723,11.239128,2623
SHAPE05142,46.281265,11.238864,2624
SHAPE05142,46.281105,11.238764,2625
SHAPE05142,46.28078,11.238586,2626
SHAPE05142,46.280235,11.238409,2627
SHAPE05142,46.280155,11.238392,2628
SHAPE05142,46.279903,11.238387,2629
SHAPE05142,46.27968,11.238398,2630
SHAPE05142,46.279514,11.23842,2631
SHAPE05142,46.27782,11.238766,2632
SHAPE05142,46.27743,11.238839,2633
SHAPE05142,46.277214,11.238881,2634
SHAPE05142,46.277107,11.238904,2635
SHAPE05142,46.27693,11.238942,2636
SHAPE05142,46.276505,11.239034,2637
SHAPE05142,46.276253,11.239087,2638
SHAPE05142,46.275864,11.239167,2639
SHAPE05142,46.27549,11.239217,2640
SHAPE05142,46.275223,11.239202,2641
SHAPE05142,46.275074,11.239189,2642
SHAPE05142,46.274914,11.239161,2643
SHAPE05142,46.2747,11.239099,2644
SHAPE05142,46.274475,11.239024,2645
SHAPE05142,46.27435,11.238988,2646
SHAPE05142,46.274006,11.238875,2647
SHAPE05142,46.273613,11.238795,2648
SHAPE05142,46.27342,11.238783,2649
SHAPE05142,46.27322,11.238793,2650
SHAPE05142,46.27236,11.238929,2651
SHAPE05142,46.27222,11.238948,2652
SHAPE05142,46.272133,11.238948,2653
SHAPE05142,46.272133,11.238948,2654
SHAPE05142,46.272038,11.238949,2655
SHAPE05142,46.272026,11.238949,2656
SHAPE05142,46.27185,11.238947,2657
SHAPE05142,46.2716,11.238945,2658
SHAPE05142,46.270966,11.238916,2659
SHAPE05142,46.270737,11.238907,2660
SHAPE05142,46.270542,11.238856,2661
SHAPE05142,46.270466,11.238834,2662
SHAPE05142,46.270374,11.238794,2663
SHAPE05142,46.270203,11.238691,2664
SHAPE05142,46.269974,11.238531,2665
SHAPE05142,46.269775,11.238354,2666
SHAPE05142,46.26918,11.237849,2667
SHAPE05142,46.268875,11.23759,2668
SHAPE05142,46.268837,11.237558,2669
SHAPE05142,46.268715,11.237457,2670
SHAPE05142,46.26846,11.237229,2671
SHAPE05142,46.267757,11.236627,2672
SHAPE05142,46.266964,11.235947,2673
SHAPE05142,46.266827,11.235847,2674
SHAPE05142,46.266335,11.235486,2675
SHAPE05142,46.266212,11.235398,2676
SHAPE05142,46.265392,11.234962,2677
SHAPE05142,46.26523,11.234883,2678
SHAPE05142,46.26351,11.234063,2679
SHAPE05142,46.262592,11.233624,2680
SHAPE05142,46.261333,11.233023,2681
SHAPE05142,46.26075,11.232759,2682
SHAPE05142,46.260372,11.23252,2683
SHAPE05142,46.260002,11.232226,2684
SHAPE05142,46.259842,11.232061,2685
SHAPE05142,46.259598,11.231772,2686
SHAPE05142,46.25913,11.231064,2687
SHAPE05142,46.25887,11.230642,2688
SHAPE05142,46.25851,11.229993,2689
SHAPE05142,46.25745,11.228167,2690
SHAPE05142,46.257343,11.227966,2691
SHAPE05142,46.256927,11.227241,2692
SHAPE05142,46.25656,11.22662,2693
SHAPE05142,46.2562,11.226013,2694
SHAPE05142,46.25602,11.225683,2695
SHAPE05142,46.255936,11.225538,2696
SHAPE05142,46.255566,11.224894,2697
SHAPE05142,46.255264,11.224373,2698
SHAPE05142,46.254955,11.223838,2699
SHAPE05142,46.254612,11.223248,2700
SHAPE05142,46.254242,11.222626,2701
SHAPE05142,46.25372,11.221818,2702
SHAPE05142,46.252514,11.219934,2703
SHAPE05142,46.251823,11.218871,2704
SHAPE05142,46.251667,11.21863,2705
SHAPE05142,46.2513,11.218133,2706
SHAPE05142,46.250782,11.217448,2707
SHAPE05142,46.250687,11.21732,2708
SHAPE05142,46.249973,11.2164,2709
SHAPE05142,46.249447,11.215858,2710
SHAPE05142,46.249325,11.21574,2711
SHAPE05142,46.249264,11.215676,2712
SHAPE05142,46.24889,11.215337,2713
SHAPE05142,46.24834,11.214909,2714
SHAPE05142,46.247578,11.214315,2715
SHAPE05142,46.24682,11.213724,2716
SHAPE05142,46.246185,11.213232,2717
SHAPE05142,46.24604,11.213117,2718
SHAPE05142,46.245396,11.212605,2719
SHAPE05142,46.24485,11.212207,2720
SHAPE05142,46.244762,11.212132,2721
SHAPE05142,46.24456,11.211966,2722
SHAPE05142,46.244213,11.211693,2723
SHAPE05142,46.243767,11.211345,2724
SHAPE05142,46.243504,11.211137,2725
SHAPE05142,46.243248,11.210932,2726
SHAPE05142,46.242992,11.210731,2727
SHAPE05142,46.24278,11.210564,2728
SHAPE05142,46.24265,11.210462,2729
SHAPE05142,46.242443,11.210305,2730
SHAPE05142,46.242325,11.210215,2731
SHAPE05142,46.242065,11.210006,2732
SHAPE05142,46.241985,11.209943,2733
SHAPE05142,46.241814,11.209787,2734
SHAPE05142,46.241726,11.209696,2735
SHAPE05142,46.24162,11.209592,2736
SHAPE05142,46.241516,11.209473,2737
SHAPE05142,46.241432,11.209338,2738
SHAPE05142,46.241356,11.209208,2739
SHAPE05142,46.24128,11.209053,2740
SHAPE05142,46.24117,11.208775,2741
SHAPE05142,46.241123,11.208692,2742
SHAPE05142,46.240974,11.208433,2743
SHAPE05142,46.2409,11.208304,2744
SHAPE05142,46.240677,11.207986,2745
SHAPE05142,46.24054,11.20779,2746
SHAPE05142,46.240322,11.20749,2747
SHAPE05142,46.240158,11.207297,2748
SHAPE05142,46.240158,11.207297,2749
SHAPE05142,46.239925,11.207032,2750
SHAPE05142,46.239662,11.206794,2751
SHAPE05142,46.2393,11.206502,2752
SHAPE05142,46.23872,11.206089,2753
SHAPE05142,46.238384,11.205851,2754
SHAPE05142,46.238117,11.205663,2755
SHAPE05142,46.237934,11.205531,2756
SHAPE05142,46.23775,11.205395,2757
SHAPE05142,46.237343,11.205094,2758
SHAPE05142,46.23712,11.204872,2759
SHAPE05142,46.236935,11.204633,2760
SHAPE05142,46.236794,11.204385,2761
SHAPE05142,46.236652,11.204061,2762
SHAPE05142,46.236584,11.203849,2763
SHAPE05142,46.23654,11.203601,2764
SHAPE05142,46.236523,11.203605,2765
SHAPE05142,46.236496,11.2036,2766
SHAPE05142,46.236473,11.203583,2767
SHAPE05142,46.236454,11.203555,2768
SHAPE05142,46.236446,11.203521,2769
SHAPE05142,46.236446,11.203484,2770
SHAPE05142,46.236454,11.203448,2771
SHAPE05142,46.23647,11.203419,2772
SHAPE05142,46.236485,11.203401,2773
SHAPE05142,46.23647,11.2033,2774
SHAPE05142,46.236446,11.202923,2775
SHAPE05142,46.23644,11.202038,2776
SHAPE05142,46.236435,11.201267,2777
SHAPE05142,46.23643,11.200741,2778
SHAPE05142,46.23642,11.199448,2779
SHAPE05142,46.23642,11.199338,2780
SHAPE05142,46.236412,11.198115,2781
SHAPE05142,46.236416,11.197869,2782
SHAPE05142,46.236423,11.19775,2783
SHAPE05142,46.236435,11.197637,2784
SHAPE05142,46.23647,11.197455,2785
SHAPE05142,46.23651,11.197283,2786
SHAPE05142,46.236595,11.197031,2787
SHAPE05142,46.236725,11.196758,2788
SHAPE05142,46.23728,11.19573,2789
SHAPE05142,46.237785,11.194813,2790
SHAPE05142,46.237854,11.194666,2791
SHAPE05142,46.23793,11.194453,2792
SHAPE05142,46.237976,11.194262,2793
SHAPE05142,46.23801,11.194057,2794
SHAPE05142,46.23803,11.193748,2795
SHAPE05142,46.23799,11.193089,2796
SHAPE05142,46.237953,11.192381,2797
SHAPE05142,46.237953,11.192129,2798
SHAPE05142,46.23796,11.191967,2799
SHAPE05142,46.237984,11.191636,2800
SHAPE05142,46.23801,11.191332,2801
SHAPE05142,46.23805,11.190903,2802
SHAPE05142,46.238144,11.189678,2803
SHAPE05142,46.238144,11.189276,2804
SHAPE05142,46.238113,11.188846,2805
SHAPE05142,46.238052,11.188456,2806
SHAPE05142,46.237946,11.187995,2807
SHAPE05142,46.237705,11.187017,2808
SHAPE05142,46.23759,11.186607,2809
SHAPE05142,46.237442,11.186162,2810
SHAPE05142,46.237347,11.18592,2811
SHAPE05142,46.236954,11.185055,2812
SHAPE05142,46.236683,11.18444,2813
SHAPE05142,46.23628,11.183534,2814
SHAPE05142,46.236046,11.183063,2815
SHAPE05142,46.235844,11.182666,2816
SHAPE05142,46.235603,11.182249,2817
SHAPE05142,46.235302,11.181767,2818
SHAPE05142,46.23503,11.181373,2819
SHAPE05142,46.234673,11.180898,2820
SHAPE05142,46.23442,11.180593,2821
SHAPE05142,46.234226,11.180372,2822
SHAPE05142,46.23398,11.180107,2823
SHAPE05142,46.23378,11.179895,2824
SHAPE05142,46.233368,11.179456,2825
SHAPE05142,46.23315,11.179222,2826
SHAPE05142,46.231083,11.17702,2827
SHAPE05142,46.230865,11.176749,2828
SHAPE05142,46.230667,11.176471,2829
SHAPE05142,46.2289,11.173724,2830
SHAPE05142,46.227135,11.170949,2831
SHAPE05142,46.22685,11.170458,2832
SHAPE05142,46.22667,11.17007,2833
SHAPE05142,46.2265,11.169622,2834
SHAPE05142,46.226376,11.169217,2835
SHAPE05142,46.22627,11.168717,2836
SHAPE05142,46.226124,11.167617,2837
SHAPE05142,46.226025,11.166803,2838
SHAPE05142,46.225883,11.165491,2839
SHAPE05142,46.225822,11.164929,2840
SHAPE05142,46.225727,11.164087,2841
SHAPE05142,46.225574,11.162788,2842
SHAPE05142,46.22549,11.162254,2843
SHAPE05142,46.22536,11.161712,2844
SHAPE05142,46.225224,11.161274,2845
SHAPE05142,46.225048,11.160821,2846
SHAPE05142,46.224873,11.160452,2847
SHAPE05142,46.224697,11.160131,2848
SHAPE05142,46.224556,11.159914,2849
SHAPE05142,46.224224,11.159444,2850
SHAPE05142,46.223892,11.158973,2851
SHAPE05142,46.223167,11.15797,2852
SHAPE05142,46.22323,11.157861,2853
SHAPE05142,46.223248,11.157748,2854
SHAPE05142,46.223244,11.157654,2855
SHAPE05142,46.223232,11.157593,2856
SHAPE05142,46.223194,11.157507,2857
SHAPE05142,46.22312,11.157467,2858
SHAPE05142,46.223053,11.157467,2859
SHAPE05142,46.222977,11.157507,2860
SHAPE05142,46.222904,11.157611,2861
SHAPE05142,46.22235,11.156801,2862
SHAPE05142,46.221684,11.15586,2863
SHAPE05142,46.22158,11.15573,2864
SHAPE05142,46.220734,11.154654,2865
SHAPE05142,46.22071,11.154621,2866
SHAPE05142,46.22058,11.154456,2867
SHAPE05142,46.22029,11.154132,2868
SHAPE05142,46.220154,11.154011,2869
SHAPE05142,46.21991,11.153835,2870
SHAPE05142,46.2197,11.153733,2871
SHAPE05142,46.219463,11.153661,2872
SHAPE05142,46.218975,11.153531,2873
SHAPE05142,46.218468,11.153399,2874
SHAPE05142,46.218304,11.153369,2875
SHAPE05142,46.218147,11.153316,2876
SHAPE05142,46.217445,11.153289,2877
SHAPE05142,46.217407,11.153289,2878
SHAPE05142,46.217407,11.153289,2879
SHAPE05142,46.21713,11.153287,2880
SHAPE05142,46.21707,11.153284,2881
SHAPE05142,46.216343,11.153255,2882
SHAPE05142,46.21526,11.153121,2883
SHAPE05142,46.21484,11.153085,2884
SHAPE05142,46.214424,11.152998,2885
SHAPE05142,46.213924,11.152857,2886
SHAPE05142,46.212215,11.152372,2887
SHAPE05142,46.212036,11.152329,2888
SHAPE05142,46.209515,11.151778,2889
SHAPE05142,46.20925,11.151656,2890
SHAPE05142,46.208935,11.151462,2891
SHAPE05142,46.20855,11.151122,2892
SHAPE05142,46.207684,11.150356,2893
SHAPE05142,46.20744,11.150143,2894
SHAPE05142,46.207287,11.150005,2895
SHAPE05142,46.20725,11.149974,2896
SHAPE05142,46.20701,11.14981,2897
SHAPE05142,46.206463,11.149481,2898
SHAPE05142,46.20623,11.149248,2899
SHAPE05142,46.20608,11.149007,2900
SHAPE05142,46.205994,11.148787,2901
SHAPE05142,46.205925,11.148545,2902
SHAPE05142,46.2058,11.147723,2903
SHAPE05142,46.205685,11.146902,2904
SHAPE05142,46.205685,11.146607,2905
SHAPE05142,46.205723,11.14625,2906
SHAPE05142,46.2059,11.144716,2907
SHAPE05142,46.205948,11.144184,2908
SHAPE05142,46.205948,11.143909,2909
SHAPE05142,46.20594,11.143675,2910
SHAPE05142,46.20589,11.143257,2911
SHAPE05142,46.205853,11.142982,2912
SHAPE05142,46.205776,11.142689,2913
SHAPE05142,46.20572,11.142505,2914
SHAPE05142,46.205677,11.142399,2915
SHAPE05142,46.205605,11.142247,2916
SHAPE05142,46.205395,11.141829,2917
SHAPE05142,46.20512,11.141404,2918
SHAPE05142,46.204247,11.140237,2919
SHAPE05142,46.20334,11.139091,2920
SHAPE05142,46.202587,11.138212,2921
SHAPE05142,46.202003,11.137592,2922
SHAPE05142,46.200954,11.136642,2923
SHAPE05142,46.199783,11.135789,2924
SHAPE05142,46.199608,11.135691,2925
SHAPE05142,46.19799,11.13473,2926
SHAPE05142,46.197456,11.134382,2927
SHAPE05142,46.197086,11.134144,2928
SHAPE05142,46.196228,11.133567,2929
SHAPE05142,46.19577,11.133334,2930
SHAPE05142,46.195007,11.132883,2931
SHAPE05142,46.19454,11.132617,2932
SHAPE05142,46.194065,11.132352,2933
SHAPE05142,46.193775,11.132246,2934
SHAPE05142,46.193596,11.132147,2935
SHAPE05142,46.19355,11.132121,2936
SHAPE05142,46.193493,11.132228,2937
SHAPE05142,46.193462,11.132323,2938
SHAPE05142,46.193455,11.132529,2939
SHAPE05142,46.193466,11.132605,2940
SHAPE05142,46.193436,11.132637,2941
SHAPE05142,46.19342,11.132673,2942
SHAPE05142,46.193417,11.132748,2943
SHAPE05142,46.19343,11.132795,2944
SHAPE05142,46.19346,11.132831,2945
SHAPE05142,46.193493,11.132847,2946
SHAPE05142,46.193527,11.132842,2947
SHAPE05142,46.19356,11.132815,2948
SHAPE05142,46.19358,11.132771,2949
SHAPE05142,46.19359,11.132719,2950
SHAPE05142,46.193584,11.132688,2951
SHAPE05142,46.193573,11.132648,2952
SHAPE05142,46.19355,11.132616,2953
SHAPE05142,46.193565,11.132548,2954
SHAPE05142,46.193577,11.132497,2955
SHAPE05142,46.193577,11.132497,2956
SHAPE05142,46.19359,11.132424,2957
SHAPE05142,46.19362,11.132335,2958
SHAPE05142,46.19361,11.132232,2959
SHAPE05142,46.193596,11.132147,2960
SHAPE05142,46.19355,11.132121,2961
SHAPE05142,46.193287,11.131918,2962
SHAPE05142,46.19307,11.131689,2963
SHAPE05142,46.192535,11.131208,2964
SHAPE05142,46.192417,11.131099,2965
SHAPE05142,46.192135,11.130842,2966
SHAPE05142,46.191086,11.129872,2967
SHAPE05142,46.190964,11.129758,2968
SHAPE05142,46.19074,11.129552,2969
SHAPE05142,46.18994,11.128817,2970
SHAPE05142,46.189445,11.128366,2971
SHAPE05142,46.189045,11.127996,2972
SHAPE05142,46.188065,11.12709,2973
SHAPE05142,46.187714,11.126741,2974
SHAPE05142,46.18752,11.126554,2975
SHAPE05142,46.18722,11.126282,2976
SHAPE05142,46.18696,11.126037,2977
SHAPE05142,46.186337,11.125465,2978
SHAPE05142,46.185772,11.124956,2979
SHAPE05142,46.185368,11.124649,2980
SHAPE05142,46.185024,11.124393,2981
SHAPE05142,46.18327,11.123288,2982
SHAPE05142,46.182156,11.122626,2983
SHAPE05142,46.182156,11.122626,2984
SHAPE05142,46.182053,11.122565,2985
SHAPE05142,46.181496,11.122234,2986
SHAPE05142,46.180866,11.121908,2987
SHAPE05142,46.18035,11.121654,2988
SHAPE05142,46.17999,11.121529,2989
SHAPE05142,46.179607,11.121496,2990
SHAPE05142,46.17921,11.12155,2991
SHAPE05142,46.178795,11.121718,2992
SHAPE05142,46.178215,11.122066,2993
SHAPE05142,46.177635,11.122419,2994
SHAPE05142,46.177452,11.122533,2995
SHAPE05142,46.177258,11.122635,2996
SHAPE05142,46.17707,11.122684,2997
SHAPE05142,46.176884,11.122687,2998
SHAPE05142,46.1767,11.122644,2999
SHAPE05142,46.17614,11.122501,3000
SHAPE05142,46.175415,11.122398,3001
SHAPE05142,46.17532,11.122378,3002
SHAPE05142,46.175274,11.122364,3003
SHAPE05142,46.175232,11.122339,3004
SHAPE05142,46.17514,11.122282,3005
SHAPE05142,46.1751,11.122252,3006
SHAPE05142,46.175045,11.12222,3007
SHAPE05142,46.174946,11.122082,3008
SHAPE05142,46.17494,11.122055,3009
SHAPE05142,46.174927,11.122031,3010
SHAPE05142,46.17491,11.122013,3011
SHAPE05142,46.174892,11.122003,3012
SHAPE05142,46.174873,11.121999,3013
SHAPE05142,46.174747,11.121862,3014
SHAPE05142,46.1747,11.121758,3015
SHAPE05142,46.17455,11.121433,3016
SHAPE05142,46.174324,11.121012,3017
SHAPE05142,46.174103,11.120765,3018
SHAPE05142,46.173862,11.12063,3019
SHAPE05142,46.17316,11.120359,3020
SHAPE05142,46.172756,11.120057,3021
SHAPE05142,46.171745,11.119262,3022
SHAPE05142,46.170593,11.1182,3023
SHAPE05142,46.170055,11.117703,3024
SHAPE05142,46.16979,11.117432,3025
SHAPE05142,46.169712,11.117352,3026
SHAPE05142,46.169113,11.116735,3027
SHAPE05142,46.16898,11.11657,3028
SHAPE05142,46.168274,11.115726,3029
SHAPE05142,46.168053,11.115387,3030
SHAPE05142,46.16781,11.115011,3031
SHAPE05142,46.167477,11.114499,3032
SHAPE05142,46.167072,11.113875,3033
SHAPE05142,46.166958,11.113694,3034
SHAPE05142,46.166817,11.113463,3035
SHAPE05142,46.166733,11.113315,3036
SHAPE05142,46.166622,11.113184,3037
SHAPE05142,46.166378,11.11298,3038
SHAPE05142,46.166206,11.112845,3039
SHAPE05142,46.164825,11.112078,3040
SHAPE05142,46.164555,11.111929,3041
SHAPE05142,46.164215,11.111723,3042
SHAPE05142,46.163876,11.111474,3043
SHAPE05142,46.16329,11.110883,3044
SHAPE05142,46.162697,11.110243,3045
SHAPE05142,46.162426,11.109957,3046
SHAPE05142,46.16199,11.109498,3047
SHAPE05142,46.159386,11.106992,3048
SHAPE05142,46.155933,11.103805,3049
SHAPE05142,46.15521,11.103121,3050
SHAPE05142,46.154915,11.102847,3051
SHAPE05142,46.154594,11.102597,3052
SHAPE05142,46.15421,11.102348,3053
SHAPE05142,46.152725,11.101576,3054
SHAPE05142,46.15224,11.101323,3055
SHAPE05142,46.15183,11.101151,3056
SHAPE05142,46.15151,11.101053,3057
SHAPE05142,46.15111,11.100895,3058
SHAPE05142,46.15077,11.100842,3059
SHAPE05142,46.150776,11.100783,3060
SHAPE05142,46.15077,11.100724,3061
SHAPE05142,46.15075,11.10067,3062
SHAPE05142,46.150723,11.100624,3063
SHAPE05142,46.15069,11.100593,3064
SHAPE05142,46.150646,11.100576,3065
SHAPE05142,46.150604,11.100578,3066
SHAPE05142,46.150562,11.100598,3067
SHAPE05142,46.150528,11.100635,3068
SHAPE05142,46.150505,11.100683,3069
SHAPE05142,46.15031,11.100493,3070
SHAPE05142,46.150078,11.10035,3071
SHAPE05142,46.15004,11.100327,3072
SHAPE05142,46.14971,11.100216,3073
SHAPE05142,46.148376,11.099767,3074
SHAPE05142,46.147697,11.099626,3075
SHAPE05142,46.14751,11.099608,3076
SHAPE05142,46.147484,11.099606,3077
SHAPE05142,46.14715,11.099574,3078
SHAPE05142,46.14659,11.099601,3079
SHAPE05142,46.145557,11.099642,3080
SHAPE05142,46.145058,11.09969,3081
SHAPE05142,46.144817,11.099658,3082
SHAPE05142,46.144684,11.099569,3083
SHAPE05142,46.14459,11.099435,3084
SHAPE05142,46.14456,11.099348,3085
SHAPE05142,46.144516,11.099269,3086
SHAPE05142,46.14446,11.099211,3087
SHAPE05142,46.144386,11.099181,3088
SHAPE05142,46.144325,11.099181,3089
SHAPE05142,46.144238,11.099223,3090
SHAPE05142,46.14415,11.099349,3091
SHAPE05142,46.144123,11.099457,3092
SHAPE05142,46.14412,11.099547,3093
SHAPE05142,46.144135,11.09965,3094
SHAPE05142,46.144115,11.099855,3095
SHAPE05142,46.14407,11.100071,3096
SHAPE05142,46.143925,11.100261,3097
SHAPE05142,46.143875,11.100329,3098
SHAPE05142,46.14369,11.10059,3099
SHAPE05142,46.143513,11.100915,3100
SHAPE05142,46.143394,11.101161,3101
SHAPE05142,46.143284,11.101423,3102
SHAPE05142,46.14281,11.102581,3103
SHAPE05142,46.14261,11.103076,3104
SHAPE05142,46.14239,11.103585,3105
SHAPE05142,46.142258,11.10397,3106
SHAPE05142,46.142185,11.10411,3107
SHAPE05142,46.142136,11.104189,3108
SHAPE05142,46.142082,11.104284,3109
SHAPE05142,46.14206,11.104304,3110
SHAPE05142,46.142036,11.104328,3111
SHAPE05142,46.142006,11.104366,3112
SHAPE05142,46.141968,11.104403,3113
SHAPE05142,46.14195,11.104422,3114
SHAPE05142,46.14192,11.10444,3115
SHAPE05142,46.14189,11.104452,3116
SHAPE05142,46.141853,11.104466,3117
SHAPE05142,46.14182,11.104478,3118
SHAPE05142,46.14179,11.104499,3119
SHAPE05142,46.141766,11.104531,3120
SHAPE05142,46.141754,11.104567,3121
SHAPE05142,46.141754,11.104598,3122
SHAPE05142,46.141758,11.104658,3123
SHAPE05142,46.14177,11.104697,3124
SHAPE05142,46.141785,11.104731,3125
SHAPE05142,46.141804,11.10476,3126
SHAPE05142,46.14181,11.104856,3127
SHAPE05142,46.14181,11.104939,3128
SHAPE05142,46.1418,11.10507,3129
SHAPE05142,46.141575,11.105628,3130
SHAPE05142,46.14136,11.106147,3131
SHAPE05142,46.14125,11.106438,3132
SHAPE05142,46.141064,11.106894,3133
SHAPE05142,46.141026,11.106977,3134
SHAPE05142,46.140987,11.107063,3135
SHAPE05142,46.140953,11.10714,3136
SHAPE05142,46.140884,11.107278,3137
SHAPE05142,46.140812,11.107411,3138
SHAPE05142,46.1407,11.107591,3139
SHAPE05142,46.140575,11.107749,3140
SHAPE05142,46.140312,11.108015,3141
SHAPE05142,46.139973,11.108248,3142
SHAPE05142,46.13982,11.108335,3143
SHAPE05142,46.1396,11.108462,3144
SHAPE05142,46.139248,11.108622,3145
SHAPE05142,46.138905,11.108781,3146
SHAPE05142,46.138786,11.108837,3147
SHAPE05142,46.138702,11.108876,3148
SHAPE05142,46.138348,11.109036,3149
SHAPE05142,46.1383,11.109058,3150
SHAPE05142,46.138256,11.109079,3151
SHAPE05142,46.138123,11.109044,3152
SHAPE05142,46.138042,11.108987,3153
SHAPE05142,46.138016,11.108955,3154
SHAPE05142,46.137985,11.108937,3155
SHAPE05142,46.13795,11.108934,3156
SHAPE05142,46.137917,11.108948,3157
SHAPE05142,46.13789,11.108975,3158
SHAPE05142,46.13787,11.109015,3159
SHAPE05142,46.137863,11.109057,3160
SHAPE05142,46.13786,11.109101,3161
SHAPE05142,46.13787,11.109141,3162
SHAPE05142,46.13781,11.10923,3163
SHAPE05142,46.137737,11.109324,3164
SHAPE05142,46.137634,11.109385,3165
SHAPE05142,46.13708,11.10966,3166
SHAPE05142,46.13708,11.10966,3167
SHAPE05142,46.13693,11.109735,3168
SHAPE05142,46.13599,11.110202,3169
SHAPE05142,46.135914,11.110237,3170
SHAPE05142,46.135853,11.110266,3171
SHAPE05142,46.134876,11.11075,3172
SHAPE05142,46.134823,11.110775,3173
SHAPE05142,46.134792,11.110787,3174
SHAPE05142,46.13434,11.110912,3175
SHAPE05142,46.134247,11.110938,3176
SHAPE05142,46.13416,11.110944,3177
SHAPE05142,46.134,11.110954,3178
SHAPE05142,46.133717,11.110973,3179
SHAPE05142,46.13305,11.110945,3180
SHAPE05142,46.132824,11.110935,3181
SHAPE05142,46.132248,11.110717,3182
SHAPE05142,46.131355,11.110378,3183
SHAPE05142,46.130882,11.110199,3184
SHAPE05142,46.128967,11.109471,3185
SHAPE05142,46.126717,11.108059,3186
SHAPE05142,46.126045,11.107722,3187
SHAPE05142,46.125763,11.107602,3188
SHAPE05142,46.12566,11.107566,3189
SHAPE05142,46.12267,11.106641,3190
SHAPE05142,46.1211,11.106124,3191
SHAPE05142,46.120304,11.105928,3192
SHAPE05142,46.119946,11.105902,3193
SHAPE05142,46.119568,11.105924,3194
SHAPE05142,46.11913,11.105963,3195
SHAPE05142,46.1187,11.10601,3196
SHAPE05142,46.11857,11.106024,3197
SHAPE05142,46.118458,11.10604,3198
SHAPE05142,46.118202,11.106066,3199
SHAPE05142,46.116627,11.106248,3200
SHAPE05142,46.116524,11.106257,3201
SHAPE05142,46.116447,11.106265,3202
SHAPE05142,46.116314,11.106278,3203
SHAPE05142,46.116264,11.106282,3204
SHAPE05142,46.115597,11.106347,3205
SHAPE05142,46.114822,11.106446,3206
SHAPE05142,46.11454,11.10654,3207
SHAPE05142,46.114468,11.106534,3208
SHAPE05142,46.11438,11.10651,3209
SHAPE05142,46.114326,11.106434,3210
SHAPE05142,46.11425,11.106366,3211
SHAPE05142,46.11419,11.106342,3212
SHAPE05142,46.114124,11.106334,3213
SHAPE05142,46.11404,11.106338,3214
SHAPE05142,46.11396,11.106353,3215
SHAPE05142,46.11389,11.106372,3216
SHAPE05142,46.113827,11.106409,3217
SHAPE05142,46.113773,11.106477,3218
SHAPE05142,46.113724,11.106563,3219
SHAPE05142,46.1137,11.106633,3220
SHAPE05142,46.11369,11.106708,3221
SHAPE05142,46.113644,11.106773,3222
SHAPE05142,46.113583,11.106839,3223
SHAPE05142,46.113117,11.107004,3224
SHAPE05142,46.112526,11.107201,3225
SHAPE05142,46.112125,11.10734,3226
SHAPE05142,46.111725,11.10748,3227
SHAPE05142,46.110424,11.107915,3228
SHAPE05142,46.105457,11.109632,3229
SHAPE05142,46.105343,11.109639,3230
SHAPE05142,46.10527,11.10961,3231
SHAPE05142,46.105213,11.109562,3232
SHAPE05142,46.105186,11.109464,3233
SHAPE05142,46.105194,11.109248,3234
SHAPE05142,46.105083,11.109473,3235
SHAPE05142,46.104984,11.109636,3236
SHAPE05142,46.104813,11.109787,3237
SHAPE05142,46.104618,11.10992,3238
SHAPE05142,46.104427,11.109978,3239
SHAPE05142,46.104156,11.110071,3240
SHAPE05142,46.10321,11.110394,3241
SHAPE05142,46.10315,11.110417,3242
SHAPE05142,46.103065,11.110449,3243
SHAPE05142,46.10268,11.110578,3244
SHAPE05142,46.102295,11.110707,3245
SHAPE05142,46.101624,11.110929,3246
SHAPE05142,46.10103,11.111122,3247
SHAPE05142,46.100807,11.111197,3248
SHAPE05142,46.100723,11.111226,3249
SHAPE05142,46.100086,11.111444,3250
SHAPE05142,46.099426,11.11167,3251
SHAPE05142,46.099365,11.111691,3252
SHAPE05142,46.098648,11.111935,3253
SHAPE05142,46.098576,11.111955,3254
SHAPE05142,46.098347,11.112037,3255
SHAPE05142,46.098152,11.112102,3256
SHAPE05142,46.09769,11.112184,3257
SHAPE05142,46.09755,11.112174,3258
SHAPE05142,46.097385,11.112114,3259
SHAPE05142,46.097244,11.112003,3260
SHAPE05142,46.097122,11.111895,3261
SHAPE05142,46.09694,11.111722,3262
SHAPE05142,46.096745,11.111482,3263
SHAPE05142,46.0965,11.111318,3264
SHAPE05142,46.09625,11.111251,3265
SHAPE05142,46.09599,11.111256,3266
SHAPE05142,46.095795,11.111313,3267
SHAPE05142,46.095715,11.111514,3268
SHAPE05142,46.09562,11.111588,3269
SHAPE05142,46.095493,11.111775,3270
SHAPE05142,46.095432,11.111888,3271
SHAPE05142,46.095325,11.112167,3272
SHAPE05142,46.095222,11.112622,3273
SHAPE05142,46.095123,11.112966,3274
SHAPE05142,46.094917,11.113306,3275
SHAPE05142,46.0947,11.113475,3276
SHAPE05142,46.094402,11.113715,3277
SHAPE05142,46.094387,11.113724,3278
SHAPE05142,46.09374,11.114085,3279
SHAPE05142,46.09306,11.114463,3280
SHAPE05142,46.09301,11.114488,3281
SHAPE05142,46.09295,11.114509,3282
SHAPE05142,46.092922,11.114492,3283
SHAPE05142,46.092896,11.114484,3284
SHAPE05142,46.092846,11.11447,3285
SHAPE05142,46.092773,11.114492,3286
SHAPE05142,46.09272,11.114517,3287
SHAPE05142,46.092674,11.114537,3288
SHAPE05142,46.092648,11.114549,3289
SHAPE05142,46.092587,11.114592,3290
SHAPE05142,46.092514,11.114664,3291
SHAPE05142,46.092464,11.114757,3292
SHAPE05142,46.092438,11.114828,3293
SHAPE05142,46.092365,11.114885,3294
SHAPE05142,46.09223,11.114962,3295
SHAPE05142,46.091927,11.115133,3296
SHAPE05142,46.091877,11.115163,3297
SHAPE05142,46.091816,11.115198,3298
SHAPE05142,46.09145,11.11541,3299
SHAPE05142,46.09145,11.11541,3300
SHAPE05142,46.091236,11.115533,3301
SHAPE05142,46.091057,11.115637,3302
SHAPE05142,46.090607,11.115906,3303
SHAPE05142,46.089905,11.116313,3304
SHAPE05142,46.089825,11.11636,3305
SHAPE05142,46.088703,11.11701,3306
SHAPE05142,46.0883,11.117244,3307
SHAPE05142,46.08821,11.117289,3308
SHAPE05142,46.08802,11.117397,3309
SHAPE05142,46.087135,11.117899,3310
SHAPE05142,46.086246,11.118404,3311
SHAPE05142,46.086014,11.118535,3312
SHAPE05142,46.085903,11.118563,3313
SHAPE05142,46.085823,11.118551,3314
SHAPE05142,46.08569,11.118513,3315
SHAPE05142,46.085617,11.118469,3316
SHAPE05142,46.08556,11.118459,3317
SHAPE05142,46.0855,11.118467,3318
SHAPE05142,46.085445,11.118496,3319
SHAPE05142,46.085396,11.118544,3320
SHAPE05142,46.085354,11.118606,3321
SHAPE05142,46.08533,11.118658,3322
SHAPE05142,46.085316,11.118715,3323
SHAPE05142,46.085278,11.118832,3324
SHAPE05142,46.085224,11.118931,3325
SHAPE05142,46.085155,11.119031,3326
SHAPE05142,46.085056,11.119098,3327
SHAPE05142,46.08502,11.119121,3328
SHAPE05142,46.084946,11.119163,3329
SHAPE05142,46.084507,11.119416,3330
SHAPE05142,46.084343,11.119511,3331
SHAPE05142,46.084324,11.119521,3332
SHAPE05142,46.084084,11.11966,3333
SHAPE05142,46.08401,11.119703,3334
SHAPE05142,46.08393,11.119751,3335
SHAPE05142,46.083603,11.120057,3336
SHAPE05142,46.083454,11.120136,3337
SHAPE05142,46.08342,11.120158,3338
SHAPE05142,46.083153,11.120309,3339
SHAPE05142,46.083107,11.120335,3340
SHAPE05142,46.08302,11.120384,3341
SHAPE05142,46.082905,11.120446,3342
SHAPE05142,46.082844,11.120481,3343
SHAPE05142,46.082493,11.120674,3344
SHAPE05142,46.082428,11.120715,3345
SHAPE05142,46.08162,11.12117,3346
SHAPE05142,46.081554,11.121204,3347
SHAPE05142,46.08106,11.121489,3348
SHAPE05142,46.080845,11.12161,3349
SHAPE05142,46.080444,11.121839,3350
SHAPE05142,46.080265,11.121942,3351
SHAPE05142,46.08016,11.122001,3352
SHAPE05142,46.080116,11.122025,3353
SHAPE05142,46.079838,11.122181,3354
SHAPE05142,46.079746,11.122234,3355
SHAPE05142,46.079403,11.122412,3356
SHAPE05142,46.079197,11.122529,3357
SHAPE05142,46.07917,11.122545,3358
SHAPE05142,46.07877,11.122774,3359
SHAPE05142,46.078613,11.122864,3360
SHAPE05142,46.078533,11.122909,3361
SHAPE05142,46.078423,11.122972,3362
SHAPE05142,46.078102,11.12315,3363
SHAPE05142,46.07764,11.123407,3364
SHAPE05142,46.077263,11.123611,3365
SHAPE05142,46.077217,11.123587,3366
SHAPE05142,46.077114,11.123534,3367
SHAPE05142,46.07708,11.123509,3368
SHAPE05142,46.07683,11.123345,3369
SHAPE05142,46.0765,11.123117,3370
SHAPE05142,46.076447,11.123086,3371
SHAPE05142,46.076145,11.122907,3372
SHAPE05142,46.076023,11.122827,3373
SHAPE05142,46.075813,11.122672,3374
SHAPE05142,46.07578,11.122644,3375
SHAPE05142,46.075745,11.12262,3376
SHAPE05142,46.075577,11.122502,3377
SHAPE05142,46.075554,11.122487,3378
SHAPE05142,46.075127,11.122206,3379
SHAPE05142,46.075092,11.122183,3380
SHAPE05142,46.075066,11.122166,3381
SHAPE05142,46.0748,11.121985,3382
SHAPE05142,46.074673,11.121905,3383
SHAPE05142,46.074604,11.121856,3384
SHAPE05142,46.07395,11.12143,3385
SHAPE05142,46.073627,11.121198,3386
SHAPE05142,46.073563,11.121148,3387
SHAPE05142,46.073547,11.121132,3388
SHAPE05142,46.073524,11.121099,3389
SHAPE05142,46.073513,11.121058,3390
SHAPE05142,46.0735,11.12097,3391
SHAPE05142,46.073498,11.120897,3392
SHAPE05142,46.073494,11.120835,3393
SHAPE05142,46.073475,11.12076,3394
SHAPE05142,46.073444,11.120714,3395
SHAPE05142,46.073395,11.120672,3396
SHAPE05142,46.072792,11.120269,3397
SHAPE05142,46.07276,11.120244,3398
SHAPE05142,46.07269,11.120191,3399
SHAPE05142,46.072582,11.120125,3400
SHAPE05142,46.072582,11.120125,3401
SHAPE05142,46.072475,11.120068,3402
SHAPE05142,46.07237,11.120052,3403
SHAPE05142,46.072235,11.120033,3404
SHAPE05142,46.07195,11.119844,3405
SHAPE05142,46.071877,11.119789,3406
SHAPE05142,46.071507,11.119497,3407
SHAPE05142,46.071457,11.119494,3408
SHAPE05142,46.07112,11.119544,3409
SHAPE05142,46.07101,11.119562,3410
SHAPE05142,46.07065,11.119629,3411
SHAPE05142,46.070553,11.119548,3412
SHAPE05142,46.070503,11.119469,3413
SHAPE05142,46.070457,11.119332,3414
SHAPE05142,46.070248,11.118614,3415
SHAPE05143,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE05143,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE05143,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE05143,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE05143,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE05143,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE05143,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE05143,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE05143,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE05143,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE05143,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE05143,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE05143,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE05143,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE05143,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE05143,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE05143,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE05143,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE05143,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE05143,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE05143,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE05143,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE05143,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE05143,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE05143,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE05143,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE05143,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE05143,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE05143,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE05143,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE05143,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE05143,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE05143,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE05143,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE05143,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE05143,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE05143,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE05143,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE05143,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE05143,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE05143,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE05143,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE05143,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE05143,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE05143,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE05143,46.064484,11.119604,46
SHAPE05143,46.064487,11.11969,47
SHAPE05143,46.06453,11.120756,48
SHAPE05143,46.064564,11.121092,49
SHAPE05143,46.064594,11.121413,50
SHAPE05143,46.064598,11.121469,51
SHAPE05143,46.064636,11.121517,52
SHAPE05143,46.06465,11.121536,53
SHAPE05143,46.064716,11.12184,54
SHAPE05143,46.064735,11.121914,55
SHAPE05143,46.064747,11.12209,56
SHAPE05143,46.064774,11.122469,57
SHAPE05143,46.064827,11.123171,58
SHAPE05143,46.06483,11.12328,59
SHAPE05143,46.06479,11.123288,60
SHAPE05143,46.064598,11.123332,61
SHAPE05143,46.063652,11.123537,62
SHAPE05143,46.06351,11.123584,63
SHAPE05143,46.06336,11.123623,64
SHAPE05143,46.063282,11.123642,65
SHAPE05143,46.062996,11.123703,66
SHAPE05143,46.062798,11.123749,67
SHAPE05143,46.06267,11.123778,68
SHAPE05143,46.0626,11.123795,69
SHAPE05143,46.062443,11.12383,70
SHAPE05143,46.062443,11.12383,71
SHAPE05143,46.06233,11.123857,72
SHAPE05143,46.062126,11.123903,73
SHAPE05143,46.06187,11.123964,74
SHAPE05143,46.061802,11.123984,75
SHAPE05143,46.06116,11.124641,76
SHAPE05143,46.061047,11.124758,77
SHAPE05143,46.060944,11.124866,78
SHAPE05143,46.060867,11.124944,79
SHAPE05143,46.060665,11.12515,80
SHAPE05143,46.060493,11.125322,81
SHAPE05143,46.060295,11.125523,82
SHAPE05143,46.059864,11.125959,83
SHAPE05143,46.05978,11.126045,84
SHAPE05143,46.05963,11.126196,85
SHAPE05143,46.059002,11.126863,86
SHAPE05143,46.058933,11.126943,87
SHAPE05143,46.05889,11.126991,88
SHAPE05143,46.058872,11.127014,89
SHAPE05143,46.058857,11.127034,90
SHAPE05143,46.05872,11.127197,91
SHAPE05143,46.058697,11.127227,92
SHAPE05143,46.05843,11.127528,93
SHAPE05143,46.058346,11.127578,94
SHAPE05143,46.058044,11.127725,95
SHAPE05143,46.057926,11.127787,96
SHAPE05143,46.057583,11.127963,97
SHAPE05143,46.057453,11.12803,98
SHAPE05143,46.05739,11.128064,99
SHAPE05143,46.057327,11.128096,100
SHAPE05143,46.057217,11.128152,101
SHAPE05143,46.05675,11.128391,102
SHAPE05143,46.05669,11.128423,103
SHAPE05143,46.056473,11.128536,104
SHAPE05143,46.05644,11.128554,105
SHAPE05143,46.05644,11.128554,106
SHAPE05143,46.05632,11.128614,107
SHAPE05143,46.056034,11.128761,108
SHAPE05143,46.0559,11.12883,109
SHAPE05143,46.05574,11.128907,110
SHAPE05143,46.055145,11.129205,111
SHAPE05143,46.054955,11.129334,112
SHAPE05143,46.054806,11.129426,113
SHAPE05143,46.054626,11.1295,114
SHAPE05143,46.054413,11.129564,115
SHAPE05143,46.053905,11.129704,116
SHAPE05143,46.053608,11.12977,117
SHAPE05143,46.053555,11.129779,118
SHAPE05143,46.053288,11.129785,119
SHAPE05143,46.05321,11.129785,120
SHAPE05143,46.052864,11.129783,121
SHAPE05143,46.05274,11.129785,122
SHAPE05143,46.052612,11.129788,123
SHAPE05143,46.052498,11.129793,124
SHAPE05143,46.052387,11.129804,125
SHAPE05143,46.052277,11.129821,126
SHAPE05143,46.052166,11.129841,127
SHAPE05143,46.052032,11.129875,128
SHAPE05143,46.05187,11.129931,129
SHAPE05143,46.051662,11.130014,130
SHAPE05143,46.051533,11.130064,131
SHAPE05143,46.05139,11.130125,132
SHAPE05143,46.05125,11.130198,133
SHAPE05143,46.051086,11.130291,134
SHAPE05143,46.05088,11.130423,135
SHAPE05143,46.050713,11.130535,136
SHAPE05143,46.050713,11.130535,137
SHAPE05143,46.050385,11.13076,138
SHAPE05143,46.050232,11.130859,139
SHAPE05143,46.050198,11.130882,140
SHAPE05143,46.050163,11.130887,141
SHAPE05143,46.05013,11.130896,142
SHAPE05143,46.050117,11.130847,143
SHAPE05143,46.050095,11.130806,144
SHAPE05143,46.050064,11.130776,145
SHAPE05143,46.05003,11.130759,146
SHAPE05143,46.049995,11.130756,147
SHAPE05143,46.049957,11.130768,148
SHAPE05143,46.049927,11.130793,149
SHAPE05143,46.049915,11.130812,150
SHAPE05143,46.0499,11.130831,151
SHAPE05143,46.04989,11.130867,152
SHAPE05143,46.049877,11.130908,153
SHAPE05143,46.049877,11.130951,154
SHAPE05143,46.04988,11.130991,155
SHAPE05143,46.049892,11.131033,156
SHAPE05143,46.04987,11.131056,157
SHAPE05143,46.04977,11.131147,158
SHAPE05143,46.049683,11.131209,159
SHAPE05143,46.049564,11.131242,160
SHAPE05143,46.04942,11.131259,161
SHAPE05143,46.04903,11.131233,162
SHAPE05143,46.048878,11.131218,163
SHAPE05143,46.048714,11.131206,164
SHAPE05143,46.048695,11.131204,165
SHAPE05143,46.04785,11.131134,166
SHAPE05143,46.047546,11.131118,167
SHAPE05143,46.04707,11.131078,168
SHAPE05143,46.04664,11.131041,169
SHAPE05143,46.04646,11.131025,170
SHAPE05143,46.04643,11.131022,171
SHAPE05143,46.04622,11.131011,172
SHAPE05143,46.04579,11.131006,173
SHAPE05143,46.04579,11.131006,174
SHAPE05143,46.045753,11.131006,175
SHAPE05143,46.045647,11.13101,176
SHAPE05143,46.04548,11.131016,177
SHAPE05143,46.045227,11.131041,178
SHAPE05143,46.044895,11.131083,179
SHAPE05143,46.044765,11.1311,180
SHAPE05143,46.04439,11.13115,181
SHAPE05143,46.0442,11.131186,182
SHAPE05143,46.04395,11.131256,183
SHAPE05143,46.043392,11.131333,184
SHAPE05143,46.043015,11.131369,185
SHAPE05143,46.042793,11.131374,186
SHAPE05143,46.04268,11.13133,187
SHAPE05143,46.0426,11.131282,188
SHAPE05143,46.042473,11.131166,189
SHAPE05143,46.04236,11.131005,190
SHAPE05143,46.04228,11.130804,191
SHAPE05143,46.042267,11.130761,192
SHAPE05143,46.042244,11.130696,193
SHAPE05143,46.042206,11.130644,194
SHAPE05143,46.04216,11.130607,195
SHAPE05143,46.04211,11.130589,196
SHAPE05143,46.04206,11.130593,197
SHAPE05143,46.042015,11.130613,198
SHAPE05143,46.041977,11.130649,199
SHAPE05143,46.041756,11.130772,200
SHAPE05143,46.041603,11.130812,201
SHAPE05143,46.041466,11.1308,202
SHAPE05143,46.04132,11.130766,203
SHAPE05143,46.040974,11.130614,204
SHAPE05143,46.040703,11.130498,205
SHAPE05143,46.040302,11.130482,206
SHAPE05143,46.04014,11.130514,207
SHAPE05143,46.03977,11.13059,208
SHAPE05143,46.039177,11.130705,209
SHAPE05143,46.03898,11.130731,210
SHAPE05143,46.038673,11.130713,211
SHAPE05143,46.038364,11.130655,212
SHAPE05143,46.038162,11.13063,213
SHAPE05143,46.038044,11.130608,214
SHAPE05143,46.037792,11.130551,215
SHAPE05143,46.03749,11.130497,216
SHAPE05143,46.037403,11.130484,217
SHAPE05143,46.03715,11.130445,218
SHAPE05143,46.037086,11.130436,219
SHAPE05143,46.03701,11.130427,220
SHAPE05143,46.03683,11.130423,221
SHAPE05143,46.036747,11.13043,222
SHAPE05143,46.036747,11.13043,223
SHAPE05143,46.036617,11.130442,224
SHAPE05143,46.03653,11.130462,225
SHAPE05143,46.03626,11.130529,226
SHAPE05143,46.03623,11.130537,227
SHAPE05143,46.03609,11.130579,228
SHAPE05143,46.035942,11.130642,229
SHAPE05143,46.035873,11.130685,230
SHAPE05143,46.035397,11.130989,231
SHAPE05143,46.03525,11.131085,232
SHAPE05143,46.035103,11.131164,233
SHAPE05143,46.034847,11.131255,234
SHAPE05143,46.033966,11.131497,235
SHAPE05143,46.033894,11.131521,236
SHAPE05143,46.033657,11.131614,237
SHAPE05143,46.033234,11.131779,238
SHAPE05143,46.033066,11.131838,239
SHAPE05143,46.032955,11.131866,240
SHAPE05143,46.0329,11.131875,241
SHAPE05143,46.03277,11.13186,242
SHAPE05143,46.032703,11.131837,243
SHAPE05143,46.03268,11.1318,244
SHAPE05143,46.03263,11.131748,245
SHAPE05143,46.03257,11.131722,246
SHAPE05143,46.03251,11.131724,247
SHAPE05143,46.032467,11.131744,248
SHAPE05143,46.03243,11.131778,249
SHAPE05143,46.032394,11.131823,250
SHAPE05143,46.032368,11.131886,251
SHAPE05143,46.032352,11.131958,252
SHAPE05143,46.032352,11.13203,253
SHAPE05143,46.032368,11.132099,254
SHAPE05143,46.03236,11.132282,255
SHAPE05143,46.03231,11.132483,256
SHAPE05143,46.032295,11.132509,257
SHAPE05143,46.032173,11.132628,258
SHAPE05143,46.031876,11.132764,259
SHAPE05143,46.031513,11.132798,260
SHAPE05143,46.031254,11.132808,261
SHAPE05143,46.031178,11.13281,262
SHAPE05143,46.03088,11.13282,263
SHAPE05143,46.030483,11.132834,264
SHAPE05143,46.030396,11.132835,265
SHAPE05143,46.0301,11.132844,266
SHAPE05143,46.02987,11.13284,267
SHAPE05143,46.029675,11.132813,268
SHAPE05143,46.02945,11.132755,269
SHAPE05143,46.02908,11.132651,270
SHAPE05143,46.02857,11.132522,271
SHAPE05143,46.02776,11.132305,272
SHAPE05143,46.027515,11.132274,273
SHAPE05143,46.027332,11.132287,274
SHAPE05143,46.02718,11.132319,275
SHAPE05143,46.026913,11.132378,276
SHAPE05143,46.026596,11.132476,277
SHAPE05143,46.025684,11.13273,278
SHAPE05143,46.025482,11.132778,279
SHAPE05143,46.02526,11.132845,280
SHAPE05143,46.024986,11.132924,281
SHAPE05143,46.023727,11.133239,282
SHAPE05143,46.022266,11.133477,283
SHAPE05143,46.022167,11.133483,284
SHAPE05143,46.022034,11.133491,285
SHAPE05143,46.021793,11.133471,286
SHAPE05143,46.021664,11.13344,287
SHAPE05143,46.02153,11.133408,288
SHAPE05143,46.0212,11.133325,289
SHAPE05143,46.02051,11.133395,290
SHAPE05143,46.02036,11.133411,291
SHAPE05143,46.02017,11.133395,292
SHAPE05143,46.019897,11.133345,293
SHAPE05143,46.01979,11.133286,294
SHAPE05143,46.019176,11.132939,295
SHAPE05143,46.018703,11.132745,296
SHAPE05143,46.01826,11.132628,297
SHAPE05143,46.018024,11.132612,298
SHAPE05143,46.017727,11.132592,299
SHAPE05143,46.01761,11.132586,300
SHAPE05143,46.01761,11.132586,301
SHAPE05143,46.017376,11.132575,302
SHAPE05143,46.01729,11.132573,303
SHAPE05143,46.01707,11.13256,304
SHAPE05143,46.01562,11.1325,305
SHAPE05143,46.01549,11.132483,306
SHAPE05143,46.015354,11.132439,307
SHAPE05143,46.01514,11.132341,308
SHAPE05143,46.01494,11.13222,309
SHAPE05143,46.014755,11.132108,310
SHAPE05143,46.014366,11.131882,311
SHAPE05143,46.01422,11.131735,312
SHAPE05143,46.01414,11.131618,313
SHAPE05143,46.014107,11.13156,314
SHAPE05143,46.014095,11.13151,315
SHAPE05143,46.014072,11.131463,316
SHAPE05143,46.014038,11.131431,317
SHAPE05143,46.014,11.131415,318
SHAPE05143,46.01396,11.131419,319
SHAPE05143,46.013935,11.131433,320
SHAPE05143,46.013912,11.131457,321
SHAPE05143,46.013844,11.13147,322
SHAPE05143,46.013798,11.131475,323
SHAPE05143,46.01374,11.131465,324
SHAPE05143,46.013657,11.131433,325
SHAPE05143,46.01341,11.131308,326
SHAPE05143,46.013237,11.131208,327
SHAPE05143,46.01297,11.13105,328
SHAPE05143,46.012814,11.13096,329
SHAPE05143,46.012337,11.130689,330
SHAPE05143,46.012337,11.130689,331
SHAPE05143,46.012222,11.130623,332
SHAPE05143,46.011818,11.13037,333
SHAPE05143,46.01116,11.129972,334
SHAPE05143,46.01105,11.129885,335
SHAPE05143,46.010906,11.129746,336
SHAPE05143,46.01083,11.129716,337
SHAPE05143,46.010754,11.129725,338
SHAPE05143,46.01069,11.129721,339
SHAPE05143,46.01048,11.129591,340
SHAPE05143,46.010395,11.12954,341
SHAPE05143,46.009502,11.128992,342
SHAPE05143,46.009315,11.128873,343
SHAPE05143,46.00902,11.128693,344
SHAPE05143,46.009003,11.128682,345
SHAPE05143,46.008717,11.128513,346
SHAPE05143,46.00868,11.128489,347
SHAPE05143,46.00835,11.128295,348
SHAPE05143,46.008278,11.128249,349
SHAPE05143,46.008213,11.128211,350
SHAPE05143,46.008232,11.128148,351
SHAPE05143,46.00827,11.127811,352
SHAPE05143,46.008293,11.127684,353
SHAPE05143,46.008347,11.127446,354
SHAPE05143,46.008373,11.127312,355
SHAPE05143,46.00832,11.12728,356
SHAPE05143,46.008175,11.12719,357
SHAPE05143,46.00804,11.127116,358
SHAPE05143,46.007748,11.126992,359
SHAPE05143,46.007423,11.126888,360
SHAPE05143,46.00728,11.126847,361
SHAPE05143,46.007103,11.126813,362
SHAPE05143,46.006943,11.126786,363
SHAPE05143,46.00641,11.126734,364
SHAPE05143,46.00633,11.126726,365
SHAPE05143,46.006294,11.126723,366
SHAPE05143,46.006233,11.126718,367
SHAPE05143,46.005882,11.126685,368
SHAPE05143,46.00569,11.126677,369
SHAPE05143,46.00551,11.12658,370
SHAPE05143,46.005344,11.126563,371
SHAPE05143,46.00532,11.126567,372
SHAPE05143,46.005295,11.126571,373
SHAPE05143,46.005295,11.126571,374
SHAPE05143,46.00525,11.126578,375
SHAPE05143,46.005146,11.126614,376
SHAPE05143,46.00512,11.12661,377
SHAPE05143,46.004642,11.126563,378
SHAPE05143,46.0046,11.126559,379
SHAPE05143,46.004593,11.126559,380
SHAPE05143,46.00431,11.12653,381
SHAPE05143,46.00391,11.126485,382
SHAPE05143,46.003418,11.126437,383
SHAPE05143,46.003414,11.12653,384
SHAPE05143,46.003407,11.126788,385
SHAPE05143,46.003403,11.126832,386
SHAPE05143,46.00335,11.126824,387
SHAPE05143,46.00302,11.126768,388
SHAPE05143,46.0028,11.12673,389
SHAPE05143,46.002594,11.126698,390
SHAPE05143,46.00241,11.126687,391
SHAPE05143,46.00223,11.126678,392
SHAPE05143,46.002144,11.126637,393
SHAPE05143,46.002106,11.126558,394
SHAPE05143,46.002106,11.126492,395
SHAPE05143,46.00211,11.126428,396
SHAPE05143,46.002132,11.126319,397
SHAPE05143,46.00163,11.126264,398
SHAPE05143,46.00152,11.126258,399
SHAPE05143,46.00062,11.12629,400
SHAPE05143,46.00055,11.126297,401
SHAPE05143,46.00055,11.126297,402
SHAPE05143,46.000454,11.126306,403
SHAPE05143,46.000183,11.126328,404
SHAPE05143,46.00015,11.126331,405
SHAPE05143,45.999905,11.126355,406
SHAPE05143,45.99969,11.126369,407
SHAPE05143,45.999535,11.126358,408
SHAPE05143,45.999374,11.126319,409
SHAPE05143,45.99892,11.126133,410
SHAPE05143,45.998737,11.126015,411
SHAPE05143,45.998577,11.125858,412
SHAPE05143,45.997746,11.124727,413
SHAPE05143,45.997456,11.124336,414
SHAPE05143,45.997387,11.124249,415
SHAPE05143,45.99732,11.124183,416
SHAPE05143,45.997215,11.124091,417
SHAPE05143,45.997128,11.124037,418
SHAPE05143,45.99681,11.123915,419
SHAPE05143,45.99632,11.123741,420
SHAPE05143,45.995594,11.123542,421
SHAPE05143,45.995422,11.123526,422
SHAPE05143,45.994953,11.123558,423
SHAPE05143,45.994614,11.123573,424
SHAPE05143,45.993973,11.123643,425
SHAPE05143,45.99386,11.123647,426
SHAPE05143,45.993736,11.123638,427
SHAPE05143,45.99358,11.123608,428
SHAPE05143,45.993446,11.123561,429
SHAPE05143,45.993343,11.123519,430
SHAPE05143,45.992996,11.123334,431
SHAPE05143,45.992756,11.123213,432
SHAPE05143,45.99265,11.123176,433
SHAPE05143,45.992504,11.123153,434
SHAPE05143,45.99236,11.12315,435
SHAPE05143,45.992134,11.123163,436
SHAPE05143,45.992027,11.123176,437
SHAPE05143,45.991825,11.123199,438
SHAPE05143,45.991825,11.123199,439
SHAPE05143,45.99132,11.123255,440
SHAPE05143,45.991173,11.123268,441
SHAPE05143,45.99103,11.123257,442
SHAPE05143,45.990788,11.12319,443
SHAPE05143,45.99041,11.122985,444
SHAPE05143,45.990124,11.122834,445
SHAPE05143,45.989727,11.122594,446
SHAPE05143,45.98923,11.122213,447
SHAPE05143,45.988712,11.121618,448
SHAPE05143,45.988335,11.121156,449
SHAPE05143,45.98815,11.120988,450
SHAPE05143,45.987453,11.120401,451
SHAPE05143,45.98722,11.120237,452
SHAPE05143,45.98673,11.119968,453
SHAPE05143,45.985416,11.119199,454
SHAPE05143,45.98337,11.118377,455
SHAPE05143,45.982647,11.117915,456
SHAPE05143,45.98159,11.117183,457
SHAPE05143,45.981537,11.117145,458
SHAPE05143,45.98137,11.116987,459
SHAPE05143,45.981323,11.117043,460
SHAPE05143,45.981266,11.117063,461
SHAPE05143,45.98121,11.117041,462
SHAPE05143,45.981163,11.116982,463
SHAPE05143,45.98114,11.116901,464
SHAPE05143,45.981148,11.116815,465
SHAPE05143,45.98102,11.116791,466
SHAPE05143,45.980843,11.116659,467
SHAPE05143,45.980427,11.116354,468
SHAPE05143,45.980427,11.116354,469
SHAPE05143,45.980415,11.116344,470
SHAPE05143,45.980164,11.116033,471
SHAPE05143,45.980095,11.115943,472
SHAPE05143,45.980022,11.115854,473
SHAPE05143,45.979794,11.11562,474
SHAPE05143,45.979675,11.115439,475
SHAPE05143,45.97958,11.115199,476
SHAPE05143,45.97953,11.114903,477
SHAPE05143,45.979458,11.114405,478
SHAPE05143,45.979404,11.11427,479
SHAPE05143,45.979313,11.114181,480
SHAPE05143,45.97922,11.114146,481
SHAPE05143,45.97909,11.114178,482
SHAPE05143,45.979015,11.114255,483
SHAPE05143,45.97897,11.114374,484
SHAPE05143,45.978886,11.114606,485
SHAPE05143,45.97885,11.114661,486
SHAPE05143,45.978786,11.114702,487
SHAPE05143,45.978504,11.114723,488
SHAPE05143,45.978367,11.114657,489
SHAPE05143,45.978024,11.114532,490
SHAPE05143,45.97787,11.114487,491
SHAPE05143,45.97765,11.114401,492
SHAPE05143,45.9774,11.114273,493
SHAPE05143,45.976856,11.113969,494
SHAPE05143,45.97654,11.113815,495
SHAPE05143,45.97607,11.113643,496
SHAPE05143,45.974827,11.113449,497
SHAPE05143,45.972992,11.113156,498
SHAPE05143,45.97217,11.112991,499
SHAPE05143,45.971733,11.112873,500
SHAPE05143,45.971573,11.112824,501
SHAPE05143,45.96959,11.112226,502
SHAPE05143,45.969193,11.112129,503
SHAPE05143,45.96905,11.112114,504
SHAPE05143,45.968857,11.112093,505
SHAPE05143,45.968487,11.1121,506
SHAPE05143,45.968082,11.112167,507
SHAPE05143,45.967953,11.112189,508
SHAPE05143,45.96737,11.112328,509
SHAPE05143,45.967148,11.112363,510
SHAPE05143,45.966797,11.11237,511
SHAPE05143,45.966454,11.11233,512
SHAPE05143,45.965786,11.112188,513
SHAPE05143,45.96363,11.111571,514
SHAPE05143,45.96287,11.111219,515
SHAPE05143,45.961895,11.1107,516
SHAPE05143,45.961487,11.110475,517
SHAPE05143,45.96104,11.110332,518
SHAPE05143,45.96056,11.110283,519
SHAPE05143,45.96001,11.110248,520
SHAPE05143,45.958836,11.110118,521
SHAPE05143,45.958378,11.110054,522
SHAPE05143,45.957962,11.110002,523
SHAPE05143,45.957474,11.10987,524
SHAPE05143,45.95651,11.109798,525
SHAPE05143,45.95424,11.109817,526
SHAPE05143,45.953815,11.109782,527
SHAPE05143,45.95358,11.109732,528
SHAPE05143,45.95345,11.109695,529
SHAPE05143,45.95315,11.109582,530
SHAPE05143,45.952705,11.109313,531
SHAPE05143,45.952618,11.109233,532
SHAPE05143,45.951233,11.108023,533
SHAPE05143,45.951233,11.108023,534
SHAPE05143,45.950653,11.107513,535
SHAPE05143,45.950336,11.107225,536
SHAPE05143,45.95003,11.106891,537
SHAPE05143,45.94976,11.106503,538
SHAPE05143,45.949543,11.106279,539
SHAPE05143,45.949337,11.106109,540
SHAPE05143,45.949146,11.105945,541
SHAPE05143,45.948944,11.105773,542
SHAPE05143,45.948822,11.105673,543
SHAPE05143,45.948692,11.105626,544
SHAPE05143,45.94865,11.105631,545
SHAPE05143,45.94861,11.10564,546
SHAPE05143,45.948593,11.105654,547
SHAPE05143,45.948555,11.105639,548
SHAPE05143,45.948517,11.105649,549
SHAPE05143,45.948486,11.105682,550
SHAPE05143,45.94847,11.105716,551
SHAPE05143,45.94842,11.10573,552
SHAPE05143,45.948334,11.105748,553
SHAPE05143,45.948242,11.105756,554
SHAPE05143,45.947968,11.105717,555
SHAPE05143,45.94781,11.105684,556
SHAPE05143,45.94746,11.105609,557
SHAPE05143,45.94743,11.105607,558
SHAPE05143,45.947266,11.105587,559
SHAPE05143,45.94704,11.105655,560
SHAPE05143,45.94681,11.105731,561
SHAPE05143,45.946022,11.106041,562
SHAPE05143,45.945934,11.106075,563
SHAPE05143,45.945934,11.106075,564
SHAPE05143,45.945717,11.106161,565
SHAPE05143,45.94555,11.106252,566
SHAPE05143,45.945362,11.106354,567
SHAPE05143,45.944366,11.106892,568
SHAPE05143,45.944145,11.107012,569
SHAPE05143,45.94383,11.10724,570
SHAPE05143,45.943768,11.10728,571
SHAPE05143,45.94364,11.107367,572
SHAPE05143,45.943546,11.107456,573
SHAPE05143,45.94351,11.107492,574
SHAPE05143,45.94332,11.10767,575
SHAPE05143,45.943047,11.108039,576
SHAPE05143,45.943016,11.108077,577
SHAPE05143,45.94278,11.108438,578
SHAPE05143,45.942566,11.108756,579
SHAPE05143,45.942528,11.108816,580
SHAPE05143,45.94228,11.109154,581
SHAPE05143,45.94213,11.109383,582
SHAPE05143,45.94213,11.109383,583
SHAPE05143,45.9421,11.109429,584
SHAPE05143,45.941753,11.110024,585
SHAPE05143,45.94169,11.11014,586
SHAPE05143,45.941513,11.110251,587
SHAPE05143,45.94128,11.110261,588
SHAPE05143,45.941143,11.110223,589
SHAPE05143,45.940907,11.110136,590
SHAPE05143,45.940853,11.110123,591
SHAPE05143,45.940796,11.110108,592
SHAPE05143,45.940346,11.110096,593
SHAPE05143,45.940098,11.110126,594
SHAPE05143,45.94007,11.110172,595
SHAPE05143,45.939686,11.110365,596
SHAPE05143,45.93939,11.110518,597
SHAPE05143,45.93888,11.11076,598
SHAPE05143,45.93875,11.110795,599
SHAPE05143,45.938587,11.110914,600
SHAPE05143,45.93857,11.110961,601
SHAPE05143,45.93848,11.111053,602
SHAPE05143,45.938282,11.111106,603
SHAPE05143,45.93791,11.111022,604
SHAPE05143,45.937515,11.110903,605
SHAPE05143,45.937332,11.110823,606
SHAPE05143,45.937202,11.110766,607
SHAPE05143,45.937122,11.110664,608
SHAPE05143,45.937122,11.110664,609
SHAPE05143,45.93709,11.110622,610
SHAPE05143,45.936676,11.110093,611
SHAPE05143,45.936436,11.109798,612
SHAPE05143,45.936344,11.109632,613
SHAPE05143,45.936264,11.109383,614
SHAPE05143,45.936214,11.109106,615
SHAPE05143,45.9362,11.108792,616
SHAPE05143,45.936325,11.108321,617
SHAPE05143,45.936626,11.107331,618
SHAPE05143,45.936768,11.106855,619
SHAPE05143,45.937073,11.105853,620
SHAPE05143,45.93718,11.105439,621
SHAPE05143,45.937206,11.105262,622
SHAPE05143,45.93725,11.105032,623
SHAPE05143,45.937305,11.104578,624
SHAPE05143,45.93733,11.104083,625
SHAPE05143,45.93732,11.103635,626
SHAPE05143,45.937195,11.102274,627
SHAPE05143,45.9371,11.100946,628
SHAPE05143,45.93703,11.09994,629
SHAPE05143,45.93699,11.099551,630
SHAPE05143,45.936924,11.099068,631
SHAPE05143,45.93685,11.098736,632
SHAPE05143,45.93685,11.098736,633
SHAPE05143,45.936848,11.098715,634
SHAPE05143,45.936825,11.098618,635
SHAPE05143,45.93666,11.097949,636
SHAPE05143,45.936283,11.097049,637
SHAPE05143,45.9362,11.096779,638
SHAPE05143,45.936165,11.096679,639
SHAPE05143,45.936142,11.096558,640
SHAPE05143,45.936214,11.096294,641
SHAPE05143,45.936108,11.096265,642
SHAPE05143,45.935772,11.096186,643
SHAPE05143,45.93417,11.095883,644
SHAPE05143,45.93417,11.095883,645
SHAPE05143,45.934086,11.095867,646
SHAPE05143,45.93365,11.095775,647
SHAPE05143,45.933582,11.095753,648
SHAPE05143,45.93355,11.095739,649
SHAPE05143,45.933514,11.095724,650
SHAPE05143,45.933437,11.095688,651
SHAPE05143,45.933308,11.09562,652
SHAPE05143,45.933235,11.095568,653
SHAPE05143,45.933197,11.095541,654
SHAPE05143,45.9326,11.095119,655
SHAPE05143,45.93196,11.09464,656
SHAPE05143,45.931404,11.094213,657
SHAPE05143,45.931286,11.094119,658
SHAPE05143,45.930885,11.093806,659
SHAPE05143,45.9305,11.09352,660
SHAPE05143,45.930355,11.09341,661
SHAPE05143,45.930065,11.093224,662
SHAPE05143,45.930023,11.093196,663
SHAPE05143,45.930016,11.093191,664
SHAPE05143,45.92992,11.093133,665
SHAPE05143,45.929897,11.093128,666
SHAPE05143,45.92982,11.093109,667
SHAPE05143,45.92966,11.093093,668
SHAPE05143,45.929398,11.093109,669
SHAPE05143,45.929058,11.093119,670
SHAPE05143,45.92888,11.09312,671
SHAPE05143,45.928837,11.09312,672
SHAPE05143,45.928837,11.09312,673
SHAPE05143,45.92789,11.093128,674
SHAPE05143,45.92772,11.093136,675
SHAPE05143,45.926792,11.093179,676
SHAPE05143,45.92661,11.093187,677
SHAPE05143,45.92612,11.093175,678
SHAPE05143,45.925938,11.093171,679
SHAPE05143,45.925327,11.093122,680
SHAPE05143,45.92436,11.092842,681
SHAPE05143,45.92406,11.092754,682
SHAPE05143,45.923733,11.092656,683
SHAPE05143,45.923313,11.092493,684
SHAPE05143,45.923016,11.092354,685
SHAPE05143,45.922985,11.092333,686
SHAPE05143,45.92264,11.092126,687
SHAPE05143,45.92236,11.091896,688
SHAPE05143,45.92236,11.091896,689
SHAPE05143,45.921986,11.091549,690
SHAPE05143,45.921967,11.091524,691
SHAPE05143,45.92171,11.091219,692
SHAPE05143,45.92132,11.090698,693
SHAPE05143,45.921165,11.090466,694
SHAPE05143,45.92106,11.090309,695
SHAPE05143,45.92069,11.089575,696
SHAPE05143,45.9203,11.088723,697
SHAPE05143,45.919914,11.087723,698
SHAPE05143,45.91981,11.087429,699
SHAPE05143,45.91972,11.087148,700
SHAPE05143,45.919613,11.086692,701
SHAPE05143,45.919514,11.086027,702
SHAPE05143,45.91946,11.085658,703
SHAPE05143,45.919434,11.085483,704
SHAPE05143,45.9192,11.083719,705
SHAPE05143,45.91911,11.083272,706
SHAPE05143,45.918964,11.082808,707
SHAPE05143,45.918728,11.08206,708
SHAPE05143,45.918262,11.080534,709
SHAPE05143,45.91813,11.080086,710
SHAPE05143,45.918076,11.079874,711
SHAPE05143,45.918015,11.079563,712
SHAPE05143,45.91796,11.079078,713
SHAPE05143,45.917965,11.078687,714
SHAPE05143,45.917984,11.078274,715
SHAPE05143,45.91803,11.076361,716
SHAPE05143,45.91803,11.075908,717
SHAPE05143,45.918007,11.075444,718
SHAPE05143,45.917908,11.075034,719
SHAPE05143,45.917767,11.074667,720
SHAPE05143,45.91749,11.074083,721
SHAPE05143,45.91742,11.073917,722
SHAPE05143,45.91725,11.073475,723
SHAPE05143,45.917168,11.073064,724
SHAPE05143,45.917114,11.072725,725
SHAPE05143,45.917137,11.071797,726
SHAPE05143,45.91714,11.07146,727
SHAPE05143,45.917225,11.070854,728
SHAPE05143,45.91746,11.069663,729
SHAPE05143,45.917515,11.06941,730
SHAPE05143,45.91753,11.06933,731
SHAPE05143,45.917435,11.069217,732
SHAPE05143,45.91737,11.069123,733
SHAPE05143,45.91727,11.069126,734
SHAPE05143,45.91702,11.068626,735
SHAPE05143,45.91698,11.068521,736
SHAPE05143,45.916943,11.068385,737
SHAPE05143,45.91692,11.068192,738
SHAPE05143,45.916862,11.067348,739
SHAPE05143,45.916855,11.067265,740
SHAPE05143,45.916817,11.06703,741
SHAPE05143,45.91683,11.06689,742
SHAPE05143,45.916843,11.066766,743
SHAPE05143,45.916832,11.066598,744
SHAPE05143,45.916798,11.066442,745
SHAPE05143,45.91677,11.066343,746
SHAPE05143,45.916695,11.066051,747
SHAPE05143,45.916615,11.065623,748
SHAPE05143,45.916553,11.065395,749
SHAPE05143,45.916553,11.065303,750
SHAPE05143,45.916576,11.06511,751
SHAPE05143,45.916576,11.065042,752
SHAPE05143,45.91658,11.064858,753
SHAPE05143,45.916653,11.063907,754
SHAPE05143,45.916805,11.063997,755
SHAPE05143,45.91684,11.064024,756
SHAPE05143,45.916912,11.064075,757
SHAPE05143,45.916977,11.064099,758
SHAPE05143,45.917206,11.064145,759
SHAPE05143,45.917393,11.064066,760
SHAPE05143,45.917423,11.064053,761
SHAPE05143,45.91773,11.063919,762
SHAPE05143,45.91794,11.06381,763
SHAPE05143,45.91794,11.06381,764
SHAPE05143,45.91799,11.063782,765
SHAPE05143,45.918163,11.063653,766
SHAPE05143,45.918373,11.063471,767
SHAPE05143,45.91855,11.06335,768
SHAPE05143,45.91855,11.063392,769
SHAPE05143,45.918674,11.0646,770
SHAPE05143,45.918705,11.064775,771
SHAPE05143,45.918564,11.064795,772
SHAPE05143,45.918324,11.064816,773
SHAPE05143,45.91813,11.06509,774
SHAPE05143,45.91807,11.065048,775
SHAPE05143,45.91804,11.065033,776
SHAPE05143,45.917976,11.064961,777
SHAPE05143,45.917927,11.064874,778
SHAPE05143,45.917835,11.063706,779
SHAPE05143,45.91773,11.063024,780
SHAPE05143,45.917522,11.062218,781
SHAPE05143,45.917347,11.061317,782
SHAPE05143,45.91728,11.060419,783
SHAPE05143,45.91728,11.059699,784
SHAPE05143,45.91727,11.058777,785
SHAPE05143,45.9173,11.058714,786
SHAPE05143,45.917328,11.058486,787
SHAPE05143,45.917385,11.058188,788
SHAPE05143,45.91739,11.057884,789
SHAPE05143,45.917408,11.057587,790
SHAPE05143,45.917416,11.057461,791
SHAPE05143,45.917416,11.057461,792
SHAPE05143,45.91741,11.057196,793
SHAPE05143,45.917404,11.05709,794
SHAPE05143,45.917377,11.056911,795
SHAPE05143,45.917328,11.056403,796
SHAPE05143,45.917152,11.05515,797
SHAPE05143,45.9171,11.054412,798
SHAPE05143,45.91706,11.0538,799
SHAPE05143,45.917053,11.053672,800
SHAPE05143,45.91704,11.053502,801
SHAPE05143,45.91703,11.05336,802
SHAPE05143,45.916985,11.052767,803
SHAPE05143,45.916874,11.052186,804
SHAPE05143,45.916718,11.051579,805
SHAPE05143,45.916546,11.050897,806
SHAPE05143,45.916348,11.049728,807
SHAPE05143,45.916176,11.049246,808
SHAPE05143,45.915993,11.048925,809
SHAPE05143,45.915714,11.048565,810
SHAPE05143,45.915337,11.048143,811
SHAPE05143,45.91504,11.047717,812
SHAPE05143,45.914867,11.0474,813
SHAPE05143,45.914665,11.046849,814
SHAPE05143,45.914505,11.046443,815
SHAPE05143,45.9143,11.046035,816
SHAPE05143,45.91421,11.045952,817
SHAPE05143,45.913666,11.045281,818
SHAPE05143,45.91358,11.045169,819
SHAPE05143,45.91346,11.045003,820
SHAPE05143,45.913094,11.044569,821
SHAPE05143,45.912983,11.044411,822
SHAPE05143,45.912907,11.044224,823
SHAPE05143,45.912796,11.04413,824
SHAPE05143,45.912655,11.044089,825
SHAPE05143,45.912464,11.043858,826
SHAPE05143,45.912464,11.043858,827
SHAPE05143,45.912197,11.043536,828
SHAPE05143,45.91172,11.042875,829
SHAPE05143,45.9115,11.042543,830
SHAPE05143,45.9112,11.042252,831
SHAPE05143,45.910748,11.041957,832
SHAPE05143,45.91065,11.041893,833
SHAPE05143,45.909985,11.041581,834
SHAPE05143,45.909805,11.041479,835
SHAPE05143,45.90948,11.041292,836
SHAPE05143,45.909134,11.0411,837
SHAPE05143,45.90889,11.04096,838
SHAPE05143,45.908802,11.040896,839
SHAPE05143,45.90882,11.040863,840
SHAPE05143,45.90883,11.04081,841
SHAPE05143,45.90883,11.040765,842
SHAPE05143,45.908813,11.04073,843
SHAPE05143,45.908783,11.040703,844
SHAPE05143,45.908752,11.040693,845
SHAPE05143,45.90857,11.04068,846
SHAPE05143,45.908527,11.040674,847
SHAPE05143,45.908264,11.040614,848
SHAPE05143,45.908237,11.040614,849
SHAPE05143,45.908207,11.040627,850
SHAPE05143,45.908207,11.040627,851
SHAPE05143,45.908142,11.040612,852
SHAPE05143,45.90779,11.040419,853
SHAPE05143,45.90772,11.04038,854
SHAPE05143,45.907566,11.040292,855
SHAPE05143,45.907207,11.04004,856
SHAPE05143,45.906933,11.04009,857
SHAPE05143,45.90688,11.040087,858
SHAPE05143,45.906303,11.040096,859
SHAPE05143,45.906265,11.040105,860
SHAPE05143,45.9062,11.040121,861
SHAPE05143,45.90606,11.040155,862
SHAPE05143,45.905857,11.040211,863
SHAPE05143,45.90569,11.040257,864
SHAPE05143,45.90542,11.040331,865
SHAPE05143,45.90443,11.040687,866
SHAPE05143,45.904297,11.040751,867
SHAPE05143,45.904118,11.04084,868
SHAPE05143,45.90409,11.040818,869
SHAPE05143,45.904057,11.040814,870
SHAPE05143,45.90402,11.040837,871
SHAPE05143,45.90399,11.040886,872
SHAPE05143,45.903778,11.04093,873
SHAPE05143,45.903656,11.040951,874
SHAPE05143,45.902164,11.041406,875
SHAPE05143,45.90191,11.041485,876
SHAPE05143,45.90178,11.041521,877
SHAPE05143,45.901737,11.041533,878
SHAPE05143,45.90131,11.041651,879
SHAPE05143,45.90102,11.041728,880
SHAPE05143,45.90058,11.041845,881
SHAPE05143,45.900555,11.041854,882
SHAPE05143,45.900352,11.041912,883
SHAPE05143,45.90015,11.04197,884
SHAPE05143,45.90015,11.04197,885
SHAPE05143,45.90011,11.041983,886
SHAPE05143,45.899906,11.042041,887
SHAPE05143,45.899734,11.042096,888
SHAPE05143,45.899483,11.042162,889
SHAPE05143,45.89927,11.042235,890
SHAPE05143,45.898983,11.042303,891
SHAPE05143,45.89894,11.042313,892
SHAPE05143,45.898773,11.042297,893
SHAPE05143,45.898766,11.042229,894
SHAPE05143,45.898727,11.042192,895
SHAPE05143,45.898678,11.042181,896
SHAPE05143,45.898636,11.042188,897
SHAPE05143,45.89861,11.042197,898
SHAPE05143,45.898365,11.042089,899
SHAPE05143,45.89744,11.041413,900
SHAPE05143,45.897324,11.041326,901
SHAPE05143,45.897186,11.041214,902
SHAPE05143,45.89686,11.040945,903
SHAPE05143,45.896492,11.040685,904
SHAPE05143,45.896492,11.040685,905
SHAPE05143,45.89642,11.040632,906
SHAPE05143,45.896057,11.040434,907
SHAPE05143,45.89562,11.040388,908
SHAPE05143,45.895557,11.040381,909
SHAPE05143,45.8955,11.040374,910
SHAPE05143,45.89454,11.040239,911
SHAPE05143,45.893646,11.040163,912
SHAPE05143,45.8936,11.040163,913
SHAPE05143,45.893436,11.040155,914
SHAPE05143,45.893364,11.040154,915
SHAPE05143,45.893326,11.040154,916
SHAPE05143,45.8929,11.040123,917
SHAPE05143,45.89268,11.040156,918
SHAPE05143,45.892456,11.040211,919
SHAPE05143,45.892315,11.040208,920
SHAPE05143,45.892174,11.040204,921
SHAPE05143,45.892006,11.040144,922
SHAPE05143,45.891937,11.040125,923
SHAPE05143,45.891876,11.040098,924
SHAPE05143,45.891903,11.039939,925
SHAPE05143,45.892033,11.039598,926
SHAPE05143,45.892075,11.039481,927
SHAPE05143,45.892155,11.03926,928
SHAPE05143,45.892223,11.039063,929
SHAPE05143,45.89223,11.039035,930
SHAPE05143,45.892303,11.038857,931
SHAPE05143,45.892475,11.038425,932
SHAPE05143,45.892475,11.038425,933
SHAPE05143,45.892628,11.038049,934
SHAPE05143,45.892647,11.037875,935
SHAPE05143,45.892647,11.037636,936
SHAPE05143,45.892647,11.037525,937
SHAPE05143,45.89231,11.03752,938
SHAPE05143,45.891953,11.037516,939
SHAPE05143,45.89172,11.037512,940
SHAPE05143,45.891582,11.03751,941
SHAPE05143,45.891254,11.037505,942
SHAPE05143,45.891026,11.037502,943
SHAPE05143,45.890957,11.037501,944
SHAPE05143,45.890957,11.03744,945
SHAPE05143,45.890965,11.036715,946
SHAPE05143,45.890965,11.035538,947
SHAPE05143,45.890965,11.035457,948
SHAPE05143,45.89097,11.035336,949
SHAPE05143,45.891056,11.034954,950
SHAPE05143,45.89109,11.034911,951
SHAPE05143,45.891117,11.034858,952
SHAPE05143,45.891136,11.034796,953
SHAPE05143,45.891144,11.034731,954
SHAPE05143,45.891132,11.03464,955
SHAPE05143,45.8911,11.034559,956
SHAPE05143,45.891052,11.034497,957
SHAPE05143,45.89103,11.034477,958
SHAPE05143,45.891,11.034464,959
SHAPE05143,45.89097,11.034457,960
SHAPE05143,45.890923,11.03446,961
SHAPE05143,45.890873,11.03448,962
SHAPE05143,45.890797,11.034415,963
SHAPE05143,45.890747,11.034375,964
SHAPE05143,45.89073,11.034368,965
SHAPE05143,45.890614,11.034236,966
SHAPE05143,45.890522,11.03416,967
SHAPE05143,45.89045,11.034108,968
SHAPE05143,45.890385,11.034075,969
SHAPE05143,45.890026,11.033966,970
SHAPE05143,45.889984,11.033973,971
SHAPE05143,45.889545,11.033882,972
SHAPE05143,45.889545,11.033882,973
SHAPE05143,45.889427,11.033857,974
SHAPE05143,45.889263,11.033818,975
SHAPE05143,45.88869,11.033694,976
SHAPE05143,45.888325,11.033536,977
SHAPE05143,45.88808,11.033437,978
SHAPE05143,45.887833,11.033342,979
SHAPE05143,45.887596,11.033259,980
SHAPE05143,45.88738,11.033216,981
SHAPE05143,45.88686,11.033088,982
SHAPE05143,45.886745,11.033072,983
SHAPE05143,45.88667,11.033074,984
SHAPE05143,45.886642,11.033065,985
SHAPE05143,45.886616,11.033067,986
SHAPE05143,45.88659,11.03308,987
SHAPE05143,45.886547,11.033046,988
SHAPE05143,45.88652,11.033029,989
SHAPE05143,45.886436,11.033004,990
SHAPE05143,45.885876,11.032923,991
SHAPE05143,45.88559,11.032904,992
SHAPE05143,45.885193,11.032829,993
SHAPE05143,45.88485,11.032769,994
SHAPE05143,45.88482,11.032763,995
SHAPE05143,45.88468,11.032743,996
SHAPE05143,45.883747,11.032603,997
SHAPE05143,45.883595,11.032579,998
SHAPE05143,45.883205,11.032501,999
SHAPE05143,45.882553,11.032375,1000
SHAPE05143,45.88221,11.032239,1001
SHAPE05143,45.88198,11.032156,1002
SHAPE05143,45.88148,11.031962,1003
SHAPE05143,45.88135,11.031918,1004
SHAPE05143,45.88135,11.031918,1005
SHAPE05143,45.88116,11.031848,1006
SHAPE05143,45.881077,11.031816,1007
SHAPE05143,45.880924,11.031761,1008
SHAPE05143,45.88081,11.031664,1009
SHAPE05143,45.88076,11.031592,1010
SHAPE05143,45.880737,11.031557,1011
SHAPE05143,45.88071,11.031459,1012
SHAPE05143,45.88066,11.031379,1013
SHAPE05143,45.880596,11.031328,1014
SHAPE05143,45.880524,11.031312,1015
SHAPE05143,45.88045,11.031333,1016
SHAPE05143,45.880405,11.031369,1017
SHAPE05143,45.880367,11.031422,1018
SHAPE05143,45.88034,11.031474,1019
SHAPE05143,45.880325,11.031531,1020
SHAPE05143,45.880207,11.031698,1021
SHAPE05143,45.880096,11.031817,1022
SHAPE05143,45.879917,11.031827,1023
SHAPE05143,45.879005,11.031865,1024
SHAPE05143,45.8779,11.031914,1025
SHAPE05143,45.877346,11.031943,1026
SHAPE05143,45.87708,11.031992,1027
SHAPE05143,45.877052,11.031974,1028
SHAPE05143,45.87702,11.031966,1029
SHAPE05143,45.876995,11.031971,1030
SHAPE05143,45.876965,11.031988,1031
SHAPE05143,45.876617,11.032024,1032
SHAPE05143,45.87649,11.032007,1033
SHAPE05143,45.87592,11.031922,1034
SHAPE05143,45.875862,11.031912,1035
SHAPE05143,45.875793,11.0319,1036
SHAPE05143,45.87561,11.031867,1037
SHAPE05143,45.87561,11.031867,1038
SHAPE05143,45.875328,11.031816,1039
SHAPE05143,45.874523,11.03167,1040
SHAPE05143,45.87383,11.031557,1041
SHAPE05143,45.87321,11.03144,1042
SHAPE05143,45.873108,11.031323,1043
SHAPE05143,45.87301,11.031183,1044
SHAPE05143,45.872993,11.031138,1045
SHAPE05143,45.87297,11.0311,1046
SHAPE05143,45.872944,11.031072,1047
SHAPE05143,45.872883,11.03093,1048
SHAPE05143,45.87284,11.030726,1049
SHAPE05143,45.872845,11.030426,1050
SHAPE05143,45.872833,11.029164,1051
SHAPE05143,45.872856,11.0291,1052
SHAPE05143,45.87286,11.029088,1053
SHAPE05143,45.872864,11.029074,1054
SHAPE05143,45.872868,11.029058,1055
SHAPE05143,45.872864,11.029043,1056
SHAPE05143,45.872864,11.029036,1057
SHAPE05143,45.87286,11.029028,1058
SHAPE05143,45.872856,11.029021,1059
SHAPE05143,45.872826,11.028955,1060
SHAPE05143,45.872818,11.028777,1061
SHAPE05143,45.872795,11.027532,1062
SHAPE05143,45.872784,11.026323,1063
SHAPE05143,45.872776,11.02559,1064
SHAPE05143,45.87276,11.024456,1065
SHAPE05143,45.87276,11.024337,1066
SHAPE05143,45.87276,11.024337,1067
SHAPE05143,45.87276,11.02427,1068
SHAPE05143,45.87275,11.023262,1069
SHAPE05143,45.872746,11.022463,1070
SHAPE05143,45.872734,11.022193,1071
SHAPE05143,45.872715,11.021965,1072
SHAPE05143,45.872684,11.021716,1073
SHAPE05143,45.872646,11.021494,1074
SHAPE05143,45.87259,11.021136,1075
SHAPE05143,45.872574,11.020941,1076
SHAPE05143,45.8726,11.020896,1077
SHAPE05143,45.87262,11.020844,1078
SHAPE05143,45.87264,11.020766,1079
SHAPE05143,45.872643,11.020684,1080
SHAPE05143,45.87263,11.020604,1081
SHAPE05143,45.87261,11.020531,1082
SHAPE05143,45.872574,11.020474,1083
SHAPE05143,45.872536,11.02043,1084
SHAPE05143,45.87249,11.020398,1085
SHAPE05143,45.87244,11.020382,1086
SHAPE05143,45.87241,11.02038,1087
SHAPE05143,45.872375,11.020384,1088
SHAPE05143,45.872295,11.020287,1089
SHAPE05143,45.87218,11.02007,1090
SHAPE05143,45.872032,11.019679,1091
SHAPE05143,45.87181,11.019259,1092
SHAPE05143,45.87164,11.019001,1093
SHAPE05143,45.871197,11.018324,1094
SHAPE05143,45.870937,11.017923,1095
SHAPE05143,45.870556,11.017313,1096
SHAPE05143,45.870506,11.017237,1097
SHAPE05143,45.87019,11.016737,1098
SHAPE05143,45.87019,11.016737,1099
SHAPE05143,45.87015,11.016674,1100
SHAPE05143,45.869053,11.014891,1101
SHAPE05143,45.86887,11.014535,1102
SHAPE05143,45.868813,11.014409,1103
SHAPE05143,45.868813,11.014409,1104
SHAPE05143,45.868565,11.013825,1105
SHAPE05143,45.868443,11.01343,1106
SHAPE05143,45.868423,11.013336,1107
SHAPE05143,45.868393,11.013167,1108
SHAPE05143,45.868378,11.01306,1109
SHAPE05143,45.868374,11.01298,1110
SHAPE05143,45.868374,11.01287,1111
SHAPE05143,45.868385,11.012849,1112
SHAPE05143,45.868404,11.012794,1113
SHAPE05143,45.868412,11.012733,1114
SHAPE05143,45.868404,11.012673,1115
SHAPE05143,45.868385,11.012621,1116
SHAPE05143,45.86836,11.012577,1117
SHAPE05143,45.86832,11.012548,1118
SHAPE05143,45.86828,11.012535,1119
SHAPE05143,45.86824,11.01254,1120
SHAPE05143,45.868187,11.012577,1121
SHAPE05143,45.868122,11.012444,1122
SHAPE05143,45.868,11.012141,1123
SHAPE05143,45.867687,11.011245,1124
SHAPE05143,45.867447,11.010715,1125
SHAPE05143,45.867382,11.010588,1126
SHAPE05143,45.86731,11.010462,1127
SHAPE05143,45.86722,11.010305,1128
SHAPE05143,45.866825,11.009671,1129
SHAPE05143,45.86662,11.009332,1130
SHAPE05143,45.86655,11.009212,1131
SHAPE05143,45.86653,11.009176,1132
SHAPE05143,45.866455,11.009021,1133
SHAPE05143,45.866405,11.008918,1134
SHAPE05143,45.866367,11.008828,1135
SHAPE05143,45.866344,11.008743,1136
SHAPE05143,45.86632,11.008604,1137
SHAPE05143,45.86631,11.008471,1138
SHAPE05143,45.86631,11.008412,1139
SHAPE05143,45.86632,11.008353,1140
SHAPE05143,45.86636,11.008236,1141
SHAPE05143,45.866394,11.008195,1142
SHAPE05143,45.86643,11.008146,1143
SHAPE05143,45.86645,11.008092,1144
SHAPE05143,45.866474,11.008034,1145
SHAPE05143,45.86649,11.007971,1146
SHAPE05143,45.866497,11.007906,1147
SHAPE05143,45.866497,11.007839,1148
SHAPE05143,45.866493,11.007773,1149
SHAPE05143,45.86648,11.00771,1150
SHAPE05143,45.866463,11.007649,1151
SHAPE05143,45.86644,11.007593,1152
SHAPE05143,45.86641,11.007542,1153
SHAPE05143,45.866257,11.007278,1154
SHAPE05143,45.865963,11.006845,1155
SHAPE05143,45.865707,11.00649,1156
SHAPE05143,45.865643,11.006384,1157
SHAPE05143,45.865467,11.006092,1158
SHAPE05143,45.865067,11.005326,1159
SHAPE05143,45.864586,11.004451,1160
SHAPE05143,45.86439,11.004167,1161
SHAPE05143,45.86409,11.003729,1162
SHAPE05143,45.86388,11.003442,1163
SHAPE05143,45.863724,11.003276,1164
SHAPE05143,45.863567,11.003156,1165
SHAPE05143,45.8634,11.003058,1166
SHAPE05143,45.862057,11.002366,1167
SHAPE05143,45.861942,11.002218,1168
SHAPE05143,45.861916,11.002181,1169
SHAPE05143,45.861843,11.002032,1170
SHAPE05143,45.86184,11.001966,1171
SHAPE05143,45.861816,11.001905,1172
SHAPE05143,45.86179,11.001855,1173
SHAPE05143,45.861748,11.001818,1174
SHAPE05143,45.861702,11.001698,1175
SHAPE05143,45.861652,11.001554,1176
SHAPE05143,45.86166,11.001488,1177
SHAPE05143,45.861675,11.001422,1178
SHAPE05143,45.861813,11.000912,1179
SHAPE05143,45.861847,11.000805,1180
SHAPE05143,45.861893,11.00068,1181
SHAPE05143,45.86192,11.000616,1182
SHAPE05143,45.86192,11.000616,1183
SHAPE05143,45.862106,11.000177,1184
SHAPE05143,45.86216,11.000036,1185
SHAPE05143,45.862198,10.99994,1186
SHAPE05143,45.86232,10.999634,1187
SHAPE05143,45.86243,10.999344,1188
SHAPE05143,45.862762,10.998434,1189
SHAPE05143,45.862778,10.998383,1190
SHAPE05143,45.86313,10.997467,1191
SHAPE05143,45.86315,10.99741,1192
SHAPE05143,45.86315,10.99741,1193
SHAPE05143,45.863174,10.997345,1194
SHAPE05143,45.863453,10.996586,1195
SHAPE05143,45.863564,10.996232,1196
SHAPE05143,45.86359,10.996122,1197
SHAPE05143,45.86361,10.996001,1198
SHAPE05143,45.86362,10.995779,1199
SHAPE05143,45.863575,10.995526,1200
SHAPE05143,45.863445,10.995214,1201
SHAPE05143,45.86294,10.994555,1202
SHAPE05143,45.86242,10.993843,1203
SHAPE05143,45.86233,10.993752,1204
SHAPE05143,45.86223,10.993675,1205
SHAPE05143,45.86211,10.99361,1206
SHAPE05143,45.862,10.993566,1207
SHAPE05143,45.8619,10.993539,1208
SHAPE05143,45.861805,10.993526,1209
SHAPE05143,45.861534,10.993492,1210
SHAPE05143,45.861454,10.993475,1211
SHAPE05143,45.861435,10.993467,1212
SHAPE05143,45.861374,10.993442,1213
SHAPE05143,45.861248,10.993359,1214
SHAPE05143,45.86115,10.993264,1215
SHAPE05143,45.86112,10.993228,1216
SHAPE05143,45.86109,10.993185,1217
SHAPE05143,45.86103,10.993091,1218
SHAPE05143,45.860455,10.991934,1219
SHAPE05143,45.860188,10.991475,1220
SHAPE05143,45.860146,10.991433,1221
SHAPE05143,45.860046,10.991339,1222
SHAPE05143,45.860046,10.991339,1223
SHAPE05143,45.859882,10.991186,1224
SHAPE05143,45.859047,10.990681,1225
SHAPE05143,45.858788,10.990528,1226
SHAPE05143,45.858765,10.990515,1227
SHAPE05143,45.857136,10.989562,1228
SHAPE05143,45.85713,10.989484,1229
SHAPE05143,45.85679,10.989066,1230
SHAPE05143,45.85679,10.989066,1231
SHAPE05143,45.85675,10.989018,1232
SHAPE05143,45.856594,10.988826,1233
SHAPE05143,45.856567,10.98897,1234
SHAPE05143,45.856552,10.989037,1235
SHAPE05143,45.85653,10.989081,1236
SHAPE05143,45.85649,10.989124,1237
SHAPE05143,45.85646,10.989149,1238
SHAPE05143,45.856426,10.989163,1239
SHAPE05143,45.856346,10.989182,1240
SHAPE05143,45.856052,10.989032,1241
SHAPE05143,45.855923,10.988946,1242
SHAPE05143,45.855797,10.988846,1243
SHAPE05143,45.85575,10.988801,1244
SHAPE05143,45.855705,10.988755,1245
SHAPE05143,45.855637,10.988674,1246
SHAPE05143,45.855614,10.988648,1247
SHAPE05143,45.85559,10.988619,1248
SHAPE05143,45.85554,10.988558,1249
SHAPE05143,45.855522,10.988528,1250
SHAPE05143,45.85539,10.988312,1251
SHAPE05143,45.85516,10.987913,1252
SHAPE05143,45.854893,10.98746,1253
SHAPE05143,45.854813,10.987312,1254
SHAPE05143,45.854748,10.987181,1255
SHAPE05143,45.854664,10.986967,1256
SHAPE05143,45.85458,10.986687,1257
SHAPE05143,45.85457,10.986648,1258
SHAPE05143,45.854504,10.986365,1259
SHAPE05143,45.85447,10.986103,1260
SHAPE05143,45.854393,10.985558,1261
SHAPE05143,45.854324,10.98501,1262
SHAPE05143,45.85421,10.984131,1263
SHAPE05143,45.854168,10.983763,1264
SHAPE05143,45.854137,10.983513,1265
SHAPE05143,45.854103,10.983257,1266
SHAPE05143,45.85409,10.983182,1267
SHAPE05143,45.854034,10.982833,1268
SHAPE05143,45.853985,10.982592,1269
SHAPE05143,45.853947,10.982411,1270
SHAPE05143,45.85389,10.982208,1271
SHAPE05143,45.853806,10.981962,1272
SHAPE05143,45.85378,10.981897,1273
SHAPE05143,45.853706,10.981713,1274
SHAPE05143,45.85369,10.981676,1275
SHAPE05143,45.853683,10.981653,1276
SHAPE05143,45.85347,10.981087,1277
SHAPE05143,45.85326,10.980552,1278
SHAPE05143,45.85321,10.980436,1279
SHAPE05143,45.853165,10.980339,1280
SHAPE05143,45.853085,10.980225,1281
SHAPE05143,45.853,10.980123,1282
SHAPE05143,45.852905,10.980041,1283
SHAPE05143,45.85275,10.979929,1284
SHAPE05143,45.852722,10.979916,1285
SHAPE05143,45.85251,10.979799,1286
SHAPE05143,45.852486,10.979788,1287
SHAPE05143,45.85222,10.97963,1288
SHAPE05143,45.852165,10.979592,1289
SHAPE05143,45.852016,10.979497,1290
SHAPE05143,45.85198,10.979467,1291
SHAPE05143,45.851944,10.979437,1292
SHAPE05143,45.851917,10.979406,1293
SHAPE05143,45.851864,10.979337,1294
SHAPE05143,45.851795,10.979223,1295
SHAPE05143,45.851776,10.979195,1296
SHAPE05143,45.85172,10.979114,1297
SHAPE05143,45.851696,10.979068,1298
SHAPE05143,45.851612,10.978929,1299
SHAPE05143,45.851578,10.978865,1300
SHAPE05143,45.851547,10.978811,1301
SHAPE05143,45.851547,10.978811,1302
SHAPE05143,45.851513,10.97875,1303
SHAPE05143,45.85144,10.978605,1304
SHAPE05143,45.851364,10.97849,1305
SHAPE05143,45.85133,10.978433,1306
SHAPE05143,45.851215,10.97825,1307
SHAPE05143,45.85113,10.978104,1308
SHAPE05143,45.851044,10.977944,1309
SHAPE05143,45.851025,10.977909,1310
SHAPE05143,45.850967,10.97781,1311
SHAPE05143,45.850933,10.977731,1312
SHAPE05143,45.850903,10.977644,1313
SHAPE05143,45.850872,10.977503,1314
SHAPE05143,45.850838,10.977284,1315
SHAPE05143,45.850822,10.977093,1316
SHAPE05143,45.850826,10.976871,1317
SHAPE05143,45.850826,10.976856,1318
SHAPE05143,45.850845,10.976643,1319
SHAPE05143,45.85091,10.976217,1320
SHAPE05143,45.851006,10.975455,1321
SHAPE05143,45.851086,10.974838,1322
SHAPE05143,45.851135,10.974593,1323
SHAPE05143,45.8512,10.974352,1324
SHAPE05143,45.85121,10.974316,1325
SHAPE05143,45.851215,10.974275,1326
SHAPE05143,45.851276,10.973703,1327
SHAPE05143,45.851376,10.973235,1328
SHAPE05143,45.851597,10.972616,1329
SHAPE05143,45.85167,10.972445,1330
SHAPE05143,45.851833,10.972049,1331
SHAPE05143,45.851833,10.972049,1332
SHAPE05143,45.852062,10.971505,1333
SHAPE05143,45.85207,10.971484,1334
SHAPE05143,45.852352,10.970753,1335
SHAPE05143,45.852436,10.970543,1336
SHAPE05143,45.85245,10.970508,1337
SHAPE05143,45.852524,10.970325,1338
SHAPE05143,45.85259,10.970149,1339
SHAPE05143,45.85317,10.968691,1340
SHAPE05143,45.853233,10.968545,1341
SHAPE05143,45.85339,10.968103,1342
SHAPE05143,45.853497,10.967813,1343
SHAPE05143,45.853596,10.967516,1344
SHAPE05143,45.853596,10.967516,1345
SHAPE05143,45.853615,10.967465,1346
SHAPE05143,45.853657,10.967273,1347
SHAPE05143,45.853695,10.967096,1348
SHAPE05143,45.85372,10.966764,1349
SHAPE05143,45.853683,10.966064,1350
SHAPE05143,45.85363,10.965144,1351
SHAPE05143,45.85362,10.964933,1352
SHAPE05143,45.853596,10.964272,1353
SHAPE05143,45.85366,10.963554,1354
SHAPE05143,45.85384,10.961973,1355
SHAPE05143,45.853867,10.961433,1356
SHAPE05143,45.85383,10.959575,1357
SHAPE05143,45.853855,10.959114,1358
SHAPE05143,45.85389,10.958848,1359
SHAPE05143,45.853996,10.958323,1360
SHAPE05143,45.854095,10.957947,1361
SHAPE05143,45.854374,10.9571,1362
SHAPE05143,45.854416,10.95695,1363
SHAPE05143,45.854477,10.956726,1364
SHAPE05143,45.854546,10.956408,1365
SHAPE05143,45.854588,10.95607,1366
SHAPE05143,45.854607,10.95586,1367
SHAPE05143,45.854618,10.955782,1368
SHAPE05143,45.854626,10.955687,1369
SHAPE05143,45.854633,10.955513,1370
SHAPE05143,45.854633,10.955343,1371
SHAPE05143,45.854572,10.95482,1372
SHAPE05143,45.854507,10.954373,1373
SHAPE05143,45.8543,10.953075,1374
SHAPE05143,45.854286,10.95293,1375
SHAPE05143,45.854282,10.952789,1376
SHAPE05143,45.85428,10.952622,1377
SHAPE05143,45.854282,10.952456,1378
SHAPE05143,45.85431,10.952085,1379
SHAPE05143,45.854443,10.951062,1380
SHAPE05143,45.85467,10.949212,1381
SHAPE05143,45.85467,10.949212,1382
SHAPE05143,45.854675,10.949173,1383
SHAPE05143,45.85503,10.946424,1384
SHAPE05143,45.85503,10.946424,1385
SHAPE05143,45.855038,10.946356,1386
SHAPE05143,45.85505,10.946228,1387
SHAPE05143,45.855484,10.942694,1388
SHAPE05143,45.855503,10.94252,1389
SHAPE05143,45.855515,10.942365,1390
SHAPE05143,45.85551,10.942232,1391
SHAPE05143,45.85551,10.942085,1392
SHAPE05143,45.8555,10.941931,1393
SHAPE05143,45.85548,10.941798,1394
SHAPE05143,45.855453,10.941666,1395
SHAPE05143,45.85539,10.941403,1396
SHAPE05143,45.8553,10.941089,1397
SHAPE05143,45.854767,10.939178,1398
SHAPE05143,45.854485,10.93822,1399
SHAPE05143,45.85424,10.937426,1400
SHAPE05143,45.85422,10.937328,1401
SHAPE05143,45.85421,10.937227,1402
SHAPE05143,45.854164,10.936876,1403
SHAPE05143,45.854145,10.936511,1404
SHAPE05143,45.854153,10.93635,1405
SHAPE05143,45.85418,10.936179,1406
SHAPE05143,45.854267,10.935736,1407
SHAPE05143,45.854446,10.934974,1408
SHAPE05143,45.854538,10.934559,1409
SHAPE05143,45.854546,10.934518,1410
SHAPE05143,45.85456,10.934524,1411
SHAPE05143,45.85456,10.934524,1412
SHAPE05143,45.854546,10.934518,1413
SHAPE05143,45.85463,10.93414,1414
SHAPE05143,45.854652,10.934036,1415
SHAPE05143,45.85484,10.933211,1416
SHAPE05143,45.854893,10.932967,1417
SHAPE05143,45.854965,10.932694,1418
SHAPE05143,45.85504,10.932456,1419
SHAPE05143,45.855106,10.932283,1420
SHAPE05143,45.85515,10.932216,1421
SHAPE05143,45.855186,10.932206,1422
SHAPE05143,45.85522,10.932187,1423
SHAPE05143,45.855255,10.932158,1424
SHAPE05143,45.855286,10.932122,1425
SHAPE05143,45.85531,10.932077,1426
SHAPE05143,45.85533,10.931988,1427
SHAPE05143,45.855335,10.931891,1428
SHAPE05143,45.855324,10.931822,1429
SHAPE05143,45.8553,10.931759,1430
SHAPE05143,45.855267,10.931706,1431
SHAPE05143,45.85526,10.931623,1432
SHAPE05143,45.85527,10.931449,1433
SHAPE05143,45.855312,10.931141,1434
SHAPE05143,45.855354,10.930948,1435
SHAPE05143,45.85548,10.93041,1436
SHAPE05143,45.85549,10.930362,1437
SHAPE05143,45.855526,10.930202,1438
SHAPE05143,45.85557,10.930013,1439
SHAPE05143,45.855625,10.92977,1440
SHAPE05143,45.855625,10.92977,1441
SHAPE05143,45.855816,10.928939,1442
SHAPE05143,45.855816,10.928931,1443
SHAPE05143,45.85593,10.928408,1444
SHAPE05143,45.855965,10.928255,1445
SHAPE05143,45.855984,10.928166,1446
SHAPE05143,45.856087,10.927668,1447
SHAPE05143,45.85648,10.925856,1448
SHAPE05143,45.856785,10.924614,1449
SHAPE05143,45.85734,10.922163,1450
SHAPE05143,45.857506,10.921443,1451
SHAPE05143,45.85756,10.921273,1452
SHAPE05143,45.8576,10.921161,1453
SHAPE05143,45.85762,10.921112,1454
SHAPE05143,45.85764,10.921064,1455
SHAPE05143,45.85767,10.920995,1456
SHAPE05143,45.85771,10.920909,1457
SHAPE05143,45.857758,10.920823,1458
SHAPE05143,45.85783,10.920722,1459
SHAPE05143,45.85786,10.920686,1460
SHAPE05143,45.857983,10.920522,1461
SHAPE05143,45.85803,10.920478,1462
SHAPE05143,45.85809,10.920423,1463
SHAPE05143,45.858208,10.920322,1464
SHAPE05143,45.858364,10.920188,1465
SHAPE05143,45.8585,10.920069,1466
SHAPE05143,45.860622,10.91828,1467
SHAPE05143,45.861355,10.917645,1468
SHAPE05143,45.861523,10.917515,1469
SHAPE05143,45.8617,10.9174,1470
SHAPE05143,45.862034,10.917222,1471
SHAPE05143,45.862602,10.917023,1472
SHAPE05143,45.863384,10.916783,1473
SHAPE05143,45.863583,10.916724,1474
SHAPE05143,45.86379,10.916671,1475
SHAPE05143,45.863968,10.916609,1476
SHAPE05143,45.864124,10.916547,1477
SHAPE05143,45.86426,10.916469,1478
SHAPE05143,45.8644,10.916361,1479
SHAPE05143,45.864693,10.916085,1480
SHAPE05143,45.86498,10.915783,1481
SHAPE05143,45.865555,10.915192,1482
SHAPE05143,45.86568,10.915088,1483
SHAPE05143,45.86581,10.914997,1484
SHAPE05143,45.86597,10.914907,1485
SHAPE05143,45.866135,10.914845,1486
SHAPE05143,45.8665,10.914759,1487
SHAPE05143,45.867157,10.914707,1488
SHAPE05143,45.867634,10.914664,1489
SHAPE05143,45.8677,10.914644,1490
SHAPE05143,45.867767,10.914606,1491
SHAPE05143,45.867832,10.914566,1492
SHAPE05143,45.867893,10.914507,1493
SHAPE05143,45.867935,10.914442,1494
SHAPE05143,45.867977,10.914359,1495
SHAPE05143,45.868008,10.914264,1496
SHAPE05143,45.868027,10.914162,1497
SHAPE05143,45.86811,10.913297,1498
SHAPE05143,45.86814,10.913147,1499
SHAPE05143,45.86818,10.913005,1500
SHAPE05143,45.868324,10.912643,1501
SHAPE05143,45.868713,10.911849,1502
SHAPE05143,45.86888,10.911419,1503
SHAPE05143,45.868923,10.911135,1504
SHAPE05143,45.868935,10.911016,1505
SHAPE05143,45.86893,10.910895,1506
SHAPE05143,45.868896,10.910694,1507
SHAPE05143,45.86883,10.910494,1508
SHAPE05143,45.868626,10.909893,1509
SHAPE05143,45.86845,10.909401,1510
SHAPE05143,45.868366,10.909142,1511
SHAPE05143,45.868313,10.908883,1512
SHAPE05143,45.868263,10.908587,1513
SHAPE05143,45.868202,10.9081,1514
SHAPE05143,45.868176,10.90772,1515
SHAPE05143,45.868183,10.907559,1516
SHAPE05143,45.868202,10.907435,1517
SHAPE05143,45.86824,10.907293,1518
SHAPE05143,45.868324,10.907127,1519
SHAPE05143,45.868393,10.907036,1520
SHAPE05143,45.868454,10.906977,1521
SHAPE05143,45.868515,10.90693,1522
SHAPE05143,45.868603,10.906889,1523
SHAPE05143,45.86868,10.906883,1524
SHAPE05143,45.86876,10.906883,1525
SHAPE05143,45.868816,10.906889,1526
SHAPE05143,45.86888,10.90691,1527
SHAPE05143,45.868954,10.90695,1528
SHAPE05143,45.869022,10.907006,1529
SHAPE05143,45.86923,10.907211,1530
SHAPE05143,45.86958,10.907531,1531
SHAPE05143,45.86969,10.907602,1532
SHAPE05143,45.8698,10.907657,1533
SHAPE05143,45.870056,10.907722,1534
SHAPE05143,45.870552,10.907843,1535
SHAPE05143,45.870823,10.907887,1536
SHAPE05143,45.8709,10.907892,1537
SHAPE05143,45.871105,10.907922,1538
SHAPE05143,45.87118,10.907916,1539
SHAPE05143,45.871296,10.907901,1540
SHAPE05143,45.871414,10.907863,1541
SHAPE05143,45.871746,10.907757,1542
SHAPE05143,45.873203,10.907219,1543
SHAPE05143,45.873333,10.907164,1544
SHAPE05143,45.873398,10.907126,1545
SHAPE05143,45.873512,10.907063,1546
SHAPE05143,45.873608,10.906959,1547
SHAPE05143,45.873642,10.906915,1548
SHAPE05143,45.873688,10.906857,1549
SHAPE05143,45.87384,10.906619,1550
SHAPE05143,45.873966,10.906414,1551
SHAPE05143,45.87399,10.906378,1552
SHAPE05143,45.87399,10.906378,1553
SHAPE05143,45.874344,10.905774,1554
SHAPE05143,45.874424,10.905672,1555
SHAPE05143,45.874477,10.905614,1556
SHAPE05143,45.874588,10.905532,1557
SHAPE05143,45.874725,10.905457,1558
SHAPE05143,45.875492,10.905239,1559
SHAPE05143,45.875816,10.905166,1560
SHAPE05143,45.875957,10.90511,1561
SHAPE05143,45.876076,10.905037,1562
SHAPE05143,45.876205,10.904922,1563
SHAPE05143,45.876366,10.904734,1564
SHAPE05143,45.8765,10.904513,1565
SHAPE05143,45.876743,10.903972,1566
SHAPE05143,45.87696,10.903481,1567
SHAPE05143,45.877316,10.902713,1568
SHAPE05143,45.877647,10.901964,1569
SHAPE05143,45.87768,10.90188,1570
SHAPE05143,45.877724,10.90178,1571
SHAPE05143,45.87775,10.901706,1572
SHAPE05143,45.877815,10.90149,1573
SHAPE05143,45.877884,10.901196,1574
SHAPE05143,45.877907,10.901094,1575
SHAPE05143,45.877956,10.899741,1576
SHAPE05143,45.877964,10.899458,1577
SHAPE05143,45.877968,10.898823,1578
SHAPE05143,45.877975,10.898547,1579
SHAPE05143,45.877987,10.897985,1580
SHAPE05143,45.877987,10.897932,1581
SHAPE05143,45.87799,10.897809,1582
SHAPE05143,45.878,10.897455,1583
SHAPE05143,45.87801,10.897107,1584
SHAPE05143,45.87801,10.897056,1585
SHAPE05143,45.87802,10.89679,1586
SHAPE05143,45.87803,10.896636,1587
SHAPE05143,45.878033,10.896265,1588
SHAPE05143,45.878036,10.896043,1589
SHAPE05143,45.878036,10.895982,1590
SHAPE05143,45.87804,10.895936,1591
SHAPE05143,45.87805,10.895552,1592
SHAPE05143,45.878056,10.895368,1593
SHAPE05143,45.87806,10.895206,1594
SHAPE05143,45.878067,10.894931,1595
SHAPE05143,45.87807,10.894866,1596
SHAPE05143,45.87807,10.894789,1597
SHAPE05143,45.878075,10.894591,1598
SHAPE05143,45.878082,10.894463,1599
SHAPE05143,45.878086,10.894271,1600
SHAPE05143,45.878098,10.894094,1601
SHAPE05143,45.878113,10.893982,1602
SHAPE05143,45.878128,10.893843,1603
SHAPE05143,45.87813,10.893815,1604
SHAPE05143,45.87817,10.893604,1605
SHAPE05143,45.878334,10.892703,1606
SHAPE05143,45.878365,10.892533,1607
SHAPE05143,45.878403,10.892316,1608
SHAPE05143,45.878433,10.892096,1609
SHAPE05143,45.87845,10.892022,1610
SHAPE05143,45.87846,10.891806,1611
SHAPE05143,45.87847,10.891479,1612
SHAPE05143,45.87846,10.891009,1613
SHAPE05143,45.87846,10.890912,1614
SHAPE05143,45.878456,10.890668,1615
SHAPE05143,45.878456,10.890668,1616
SHAPE05143,45.878452,10.890405,1617
SHAPE05143,45.87845,10.889997,1618
SHAPE05143,45.878433,10.889359,1619
SHAPE05143,45.878456,10.889274,1620
SHAPE05143,45.878475,10.889204,1621
SHAPE05143,45.878506,10.889134,1622
SHAPE05143,45.87851,10.889124,1623
SHAPE05143,45.87856,10.889043,1624
SHAPE05143,45.878586,10.889005,1625
SHAPE05143,45.878616,10.888989,1626
SHAPE05143,45.878643,10.88897,1627
SHAPE05143,45.87867,10.888945,1628
SHAPE05143,45.878693,10.888893,1629
SHAPE05143,45.8787,10.888829,1630
SHAPE05143,45.878704,10.888721,1631
SHAPE05143,45.878704,10.888618,1632
SHAPE05143,45.8787,10.888535,1633
SHAPE05143,45.87868,10.888465,1634
SHAPE05143,45.878654,10.888407,1635
SHAPE05143,45.87862,10.888367,1636
SHAPE05143,45.87859,10.888348,1637
SHAPE05143,45.878555,10.888338,1638
SHAPE05143,45.878525,10.888341,1639
SHAPE05143,45.878498,10.888287,1640
SHAPE05143,45.878483,10.888244,1641
SHAPE05143,45.878468,10.888165,1642
SHAPE05143,45.878464,10.888062,1643
SHAPE05143,45.87848,10.888001,1644
SHAPE05143,45.878494,10.887952,1645
SHAPE05143,45.878525,10.887874,1646
SHAPE05143,45.878563,10.887796,1647
SHAPE05143,45.87861,10.887728,1648
SHAPE05143,45.87866,10.887662,1649
SHAPE05143,45.878716,10.887608,1650
SHAPE05143,45.878754,10.88758,1651
SHAPE05143,45.878807,10.887549,1652
SHAPE05143,45.878872,10.887525,1653
SHAPE05143,45.87892,10.887513,1654
SHAPE05143,45.878967,10.887508,1655
SHAPE05143,45.879017,10.887506,1656
SHAPE05143,45.879086,10.887509,1657
SHAPE05143,45.87921,10.887533,1658
SHAPE05143,45.879284,10.887543,1659
SHAPE05143,45.879353,10.887549,1660
SHAPE05143,45.87942,10.887549,1661
SHAPE05143,45.879486,10.887537,1662
SHAPE05143,45.879574,10.887489,1663
SHAPE05143,45.87963,10.887424,1664
SHAPE05143,45.879677,10.887341,1665
SHAPE05143,45.879734,10.887147,1666
SHAPE05143,45.87979,10.886917,1667
SHAPE05143,45.87989,10.886543,1668
SHAPE05143,45.87995,10.886371,1669
SHAPE05143,45.88007,10.88616,1670
SHAPE05143,45.8803,10.885822,1671
SHAPE05143,45.88042,10.885633,1672
SHAPE05143,45.880535,10.885439,1673
SHAPE05143,45.880577,10.885334,1674
SHAPE05143,45.88059,10.885267,1675
SHAPE05143,45.88059,10.885195,1676
SHAPE05143,45.880573,10.885088,1677
SHAPE05143,45.880535,10.884981,1678
SHAPE05143,45.88047,10.884914,1679
SHAPE05143,45.880398,10.884879,1680
SHAPE05143,45.880325,10.884871,1681
SHAPE05143,45.88026,10.884891,1682
SHAPE05143,45.880215,10.884914,1683
SHAPE05143,45.880173,10.884953,1684
SHAPE05143,45.88014,10.884997,1685
SHAPE05143,45.880085,10.885068,1686
SHAPE05143,45.88001,10.885212,1687
SHAPE05143,45.87989,10.885426,1688
SHAPE05143,45.87972,10.885754,1689
SHAPE05143,45.879402,10.886374,1690
SHAPE05143,45.879364,10.88643,1691
SHAPE05143,45.879253,10.886526,1692
SHAPE05143,45.879215,10.886553,1693
SHAPE05143,45.87915,10.886583,1694
SHAPE05143,45.879025,10.886602,1695
SHAPE05143,45.87892,10.886581,1696
SHAPE05143,45.878845,10.886556,1697
SHAPE05143,45.878757,10.886501,1698
SHAPE05143,45.87867,10.886397,1699
SHAPE05143,45.878597,10.886266,1700
SHAPE05143,45.878403,10.885736,1701
SHAPE05143,45.87829,10.885469,1702
SHAPE05143,45.87818,10.885222,1703
SHAPE05143,45.878036,10.885005,1704
SHAPE05143,45.87654,10.883587,1705
SHAPE05143,45.875916,10.883009,1706
SHAPE05143,45.875183,10.882299,1707
SHAPE05143,45.874866,10.881949,1708
SHAPE05143,45.874554,10.881598,1709
SHAPE05143,45.87433,10.881315,1710
SHAPE05143,45.87411,10.881013,1711
SHAPE05143,45.8737,10.880427,1712
SHAPE05143,45.872864,10.879257,1713
SHAPE05143,45.871204,10.876945,1714
SHAPE05143,45.87098,10.876628,1715
SHAPE05143,45.870926,10.876493,1716
SHAPE05143,45.870895,10.87641,1717
SHAPE05143,45.87085,10.876221,1718
SHAPE05143,45.870865,10.876177,1719
SHAPE05143,45.870872,10.876127,1720
SHAPE05143,45.870872,10.876101,1721
SHAPE05143,45.87096,10.875843,1722
SHAPE05143,45.871006,10.87572,1723
SHAPE05143,45.871048,10.875631,1724
SHAPE05143,45.87106,10.875614,1725
SHAPE05143,45.871105,10.875543,1726
SHAPE05143,45.871105,10.875543,1727
SHAPE05143,45.871124,10.875508,1728
SHAPE05143,45.871265,10.875326,1729
SHAPE05143,45.871315,10.875275,1730
SHAPE05143,45.871365,10.875236,1731
SHAPE05143,45.8714,10.875218,1732
SHAPE05143,45.871563,10.875127,1733
SHAPE05143,45.8718,10.87499,1734
SHAPE05143,45.871857,10.874953,1735
SHAPE05143,45.87189,10.874932,1736
SHAPE05143,45.871918,10.874916,1737
SHAPE05143,45.872066,10.874811,1738
SHAPE05143,45.872105,10.874785,1739
SHAPE05143,45.872147,10.874758,1740
SHAPE05143,45.872192,10.874727,1741
SHAPE05143,45.872417,10.874578,1742
SHAPE05143,45.872597,10.874459,1743
SHAPE05143,45.87264,10.874433,1744
SHAPE05143,45.872746,10.874371,1745
SHAPE05143,45.87303,10.874196,1746
SHAPE05143,45.873207,10.874089,1747
SHAPE05143,45.873398,10.873999,1748
SHAPE05143,45.87375,10.873792,1749
SHAPE05143,45.873947,10.873673,1750
SHAPE05143,45.874134,10.873541,1751
SHAPE05143,45.874268,10.873432,1752
SHAPE05143,45.874382,10.87332,1753
SHAPE05143,45.874447,10.873253,1754
SHAPE05143,45.874462,10.87324,1755
SHAPE05143,45.874832,10.872828,1756
SHAPE05143,45.874844,10.872816,1757
SHAPE05143,45.874863,10.872793,1758
SHAPE05143,45.874897,10.872753,1759
SHAPE05143,45.8751,10.8725,1760
SHAPE05143,45.875202,10.872352,1761
SHAPE05143,45.87524,10.872292,1762
SHAPE05143,45.87534,10.872115,1763
SHAPE05143,45.87538,10.872043,1764
SHAPE05143,45.875496,10.871841,1765
SHAPE05143,45.875515,10.871809,1766
SHAPE05143,45.87565,10.871576,1767
SHAPE05143,45.875755,10.87139,1768
SHAPE05143,45.875786,10.871348,1769
SHAPE05143,45.876034,10.870983,1770
SHAPE05143,45.876095,10.870895,1771
SHAPE05143,45.876114,10.870869,1772
SHAPE05143,45.876236,10.87085,1773
SHAPE05143,45.876324,10.870839,1774
SHAPE05143,45.876347,10.870838,1775
SHAPE05143,45.876373,10.870863,1776
SHAPE05143,45.876408,10.870875,1777
SHAPE05143,45.87644,10.870875,1778
SHAPE05143,45.87647,10.870863,1779
SHAPE05143,45.8765,10.870839,1780
SHAPE05143,45.876522,10.870805,1781
SHAPE05143,45.876537,10.870763,1782
SHAPE05143,45.876545,10.870717,1783
SHAPE05143,45.876545,10.87067,1784
SHAPE05143,45.876534,10.870625,1785
SHAPE05143,45.876545,10.870479,1786
SHAPE05143,45.87656,10.870399,1787
SHAPE05143,45.8766,10.870251,1788
SHAPE05143,45.876762,10.869899,1789
SHAPE05143,45.876762,10.869899,1790
SHAPE05143,45.876793,10.869838,1791
SHAPE05143,45.876865,10.869615,1792
SHAPE05143,45.876926,10.869434,1793
SHAPE05143,45.87696,10.869338,1794
SHAPE05143,45.876965,10.869326,1795
SHAPE05143,45.877033,10.869138,1796
SHAPE05143,45.87721,10.868609,1797
SHAPE05143,45.87725,10.868467,1798
SHAPE05143,45.877483,10.867764,1799
SHAPE05143,45.877544,10.867511,1800
SHAPE05143,45.87758,10.867288,1801
SHAPE05143,45.877567,10.866924,1802
SHAPE05143,45.87755,10.866629,1803
SHAPE05143,45.87714,10.864182,1804
SHAPE05143,45.87699,10.863626,1805
SHAPE05143,45.876904,10.863349,1806
SHAPE05143,45.876835,10.863073,1807
SHAPE05143,45.876804,10.862848,1808
SHAPE05143,45.87677,10.862477,1809
SHAPE05143,45.876713,10.861981,1810
SHAPE05143,45.876648,10.860883,1811
SHAPE05143,45.876617,10.860573,1812
SHAPE05143,45.876453,10.859742,1813
SHAPE05143,45.876396,10.859471,1814
SHAPE05143,45.87637,10.859334,1815
SHAPE05143,45.87636,10.859257,1816
SHAPE05143,45.876358,10.859171,1817
SHAPE05143,45.876358,10.85905,1818
SHAPE05143,45.87636,10.858973,1819
SHAPE05143,45.876373,10.8589,1820
SHAPE05143,45.876396,10.858791,1821
SHAPE05143,45.876423,10.858704,1822
SHAPE05143,45.876465,10.858604,1823
SHAPE05143,45.876507,10.858489,1824
SHAPE05143,45.876568,10.858396,1825
SHAPE05143,45.87669,10.858255,1826
SHAPE05143,45.87763,10.857856,1827
SHAPE05143,45.878113,10.857614,1828
SHAPE05143,45.878296,10.857541,1829
SHAPE05143,45.878307,10.857536,1830
SHAPE05143,45.87843,10.857488,1831
SHAPE05143,45.87849,10.857462,1832
SHAPE05143,45.878727,10.857366,1833
SHAPE05143,45.87886,10.857301,1834
SHAPE05143,45.878952,10.857244,1835
SHAPE05143,45.879032,10.857183,1836
SHAPE05143,45.87921,10.857046,1837
SHAPE05143,45.87936,10.856915,1838
SHAPE05143,45.87938,10.856897,1839
SHAPE05143,45.879524,10.856744,1840
SHAPE05143,45.879654,10.856606,1841
SHAPE05143,45.87968,10.856582,1842
SHAPE05143,45.879738,10.85652,1843
SHAPE05143,45.87981,10.856446,1844
SHAPE05143,45.879974,10.856271,1845
SHAPE05143,45.879974,10.856271,1846
SHAPE05143,45.880093,10.856148,1847
SHAPE05143,45.88015,10.856086,1848
SHAPE05143,45.880245,10.855982,1849
SHAPE05143,45.88051,10.855704,1850
SHAPE05143,45.880527,10.855685,1851
SHAPE05143,45.880573,10.855634,1852
SHAPE05143,45.880756,10.855442,1853
SHAPE05143,45.881104,10.855075,1854
SHAPE05143,45.881138,10.855034,1855
SHAPE05143,45.88122,10.854949,1856
SHAPE05143,45.881554,10.854608,1857
SHAPE05143,45.881603,10.854557,1858
SHAPE05143,45.88182,10.854328,1859
SHAPE05143,45.881977,10.854152,1860
SHAPE05143,45.881992,10.854143,1861
SHAPE05143,45.882015,10.854122,1862
SHAPE05143,45.88211,10.854126,1863
SHAPE05143,45.88213,10.854128,1864
SHAPE05143,45.882153,10.854136,1865
SHAPE05143,45.882206,10.854163,1866
SHAPE05143,45.882225,10.854184,1867
SHAPE05143,45.882244,10.8542,1868
SHAPE05143,45.882263,10.854209,1869
SHAPE05143,45.882282,10.854211,1870
SHAPE05143,45.8823,10.854207,1871
SHAPE05143,45.882324,10.854193,1872
SHAPE05143,45.882347,10.854169,1873
SHAPE05143,45.882362,10.854136,1874
SHAPE05143,45.88237,10.854099,1875
SHAPE05143,45.882374,10.854071,1876
SHAPE05143,45.88237,10.854042,1877
SHAPE05143,45.882362,10.854015,1878
SHAPE05143,45.88235,10.853992,1879
SHAPE05143,45.88237,10.853907,1880
SHAPE05143,45.882385,10.853834,1881
SHAPE05143,45.88241,10.853735,1882
SHAPE05143,45.88242,10.853711,1883
SHAPE05143,45.882595,10.853477,1884
SHAPE05143,45.88279,10.853212,1885
SHAPE05143,45.88284,10.853144,1886
SHAPE05143,45.882935,10.852987,1887
SHAPE05143,45.88294,10.85298,1888
SHAPE05143,45.883015,10.852856,1889
SHAPE05143,45.883057,10.852796,1890
SHAPE05143,45.88312,10.85269,1891
SHAPE05143,45.88312,10.85269,1892
SHAPE05143,45.883133,10.852668,1893
SHAPE05143,45.88327,10.852413,1894
SHAPE05143,45.88328,10.852394,1895
SHAPE05143,45.88347,10.852051,1896
SHAPE05143,45.883488,10.852015,1897
SHAPE05143,45.883556,10.851896,1898
SHAPE05143,45.883656,10.851715,1899
SHAPE05143,45.883663,10.851702,1900
SHAPE05143,45.883682,10.851663,1901
SHAPE05143,45.88383,10.851397,1902
SHAPE05143,45.883854,10.851357,1903
SHAPE05143,45.88387,10.851324,1904
SHAPE05143,45.883884,10.851295,1905
SHAPE05143,45.88415,10.85078,1906
SHAPE05143,45.8842,10.850688,1907
SHAPE05143,45.88421,10.850668,1908
SHAPE05143,45.884247,10.850601,1909
SHAPE05143,45.884254,10.850582,1910
SHAPE05143,45.884274,10.850542,1911
SHAPE05143,45.88443,10.850244,1912
SHAPE05143,45.8845,10.850113,1913
SHAPE05143,45.88467,10.849763,1914
SHAPE05143,45.884705,10.849696,1915
SHAPE05143,45.884766,10.849565,1916
SHAPE05143,45.88477,10.849552,1917
SHAPE05143,45.885063,10.84882,1918
SHAPE05143,45.885147,10.848591,1919
SHAPE05143,45.885227,10.84838,1920
SHAPE05143,45.88524,10.848343,1921
SHAPE05143,45.885265,10.848236,1922
SHAPE05143,45.885307,10.848076,1923
SHAPE05143,45.885365,10.847863,1924
SHAPE05143,45.885452,10.84752,1925
SHAPE05143,45.885513,10.847296,1926
SHAPE05143,45.88554,10.847192,1927
SHAPE05143,45.885563,10.847108,1928
SHAPE05143,45.88559,10.847018,1929
SHAPE05143,45.8856,10.846967,1930
SHAPE05143,45.885616,10.846916,1931
SHAPE05143,45.885666,10.846728,1932
SHAPE05143,45.885677,10.846677,1933
SHAPE05143,45.88571,10.846545,1934
SHAPE05143,45.88571,10.846545,1935
SHAPE05143,45.88577,10.846338,1936
SHAPE05143,45.885853,10.846009,1937
SHAPE05143,45.885895,10.845867,1938
SHAPE05143,45.885952,10.845691,1939
SHAPE05143,45.885967,10.845649,1940
SHAPE05143,45.886013,10.845465,1941
SHAPE05143,45.886093,10.845495,1942
SHAPE05143,45.886356,10.845593,1943
SHAPE05143,45.88637,10.845598,1944
SHAPE05143,45.886433,10.845621,1945
SHAPE05143,45.886887,10.845791,1946
SHAPE05143,45.886917,10.845802,1947
SHAPE05143,45.886955,10.845817,1948
SHAPE05143,45.887035,10.845846,1949
SHAPE05143,45.887077,10.845861,1950
SHAPE05143,45.887146,10.845885,1951
SHAPE05143,45.88756,10.846045,1952
SHAPE05143,45.88757,10.846049,1953
SHAPE05143,45.887638,10.846074,1954
SHAPE05143,45.8877,10.846093,1955
SHAPE05143,45.88797,10.846196,1956
SHAPE05143,45.888115,10.846248,1957
SHAPE05143,45.888126,10.846251,1958
SHAPE05143,45.888153,10.846254,1959
SHAPE05143,45.888184,10.846251,1960
SHAPE05143,45.888245,10.846237,1961
SHAPE05143,45.88834,10.846209,1962
SHAPE05143,45.88837,10.846198,1963
SHAPE05143,45.888584,10.846091,1964
SHAPE05143,45.88862,10.846074,1965
SHAPE05143,45.88869,10.846042,1966
SHAPE05143,45.88869,10.846042,1967
SHAPE05143,45.88872,10.846028,1968
SHAPE05143,45.888767,10.846009,1969
SHAPE05143,45.888824,10.845984,1970
SHAPE05143,45.888958,10.845931,1971
SHAPE05143,45.88962,10.84569,1972
SHAPE05143,45.88972,10.845654,1973
SHAPE05143,45.88975,10.845643,1974
SHAPE05143,45.889816,10.845614,1975
SHAPE05143,45.88988,10.84558,1976
SHAPE05143,45.889946,10.845522,1977
SHAPE05143,45.890034,10.845432,1978
SHAPE05143,45.890156,10.845197,1979
SHAPE05143,45.890186,10.845135,1980
SHAPE05143,45.890266,10.844989,1981
SHAPE05143,45.890285,10.844931,1982
SHAPE05143,45.8903,10.844874,1983
SHAPE05143,45.89031,10.844833,1984
SHAPE05143,45.890312,10.844788,1985
SHAPE05143,45.89031,10.844738,1986
SHAPE05143,45.8903,10.844695,1987
SHAPE05143,45.89026,10.844624,1988
SHAPE05143,45.89017,10.844495,1989
SHAPE05143,45.89004,10.844349,1990
SHAPE05143,45.890003,10.844306,1991
SHAPE05143,45.88989,10.844176,1992
SHAPE05143,45.889835,10.844113,1993
SHAPE05143,45.889656,10.843907,1994
SHAPE05143,45.889496,10.843722,1995
SHAPE05143,45.889362,10.843491,1996
SHAPE05143,45.88933,10.843439,1997
SHAPE05143,45.88926,10.843234,1998
SHAPE05143,45.88928,10.843212,1999
SHAPE05143,45.889294,10.843179,2000
SHAPE05143,45.889305,10.843137,2001
SHAPE05143,45.88931,10.843091,2002
SHAPE05143,45.88931,10.843047,2003
SHAPE05143,45.889297,10.842998,2004
SHAPE05143,45.889458,10.843005,2005
SHAPE05143,45.88981,10.842994,2006
SHAPE05143,45.890316,10.842978,2007
SHAPE05143,45.89056,10.84297,2008
SHAPE05143,45.8906,10.842969,2009
SHAPE05143,45.890694,10.842966,2010
SHAPE05143,45.89071,10.842965,2011
SHAPE05143,45.890797,10.842963,2012
SHAPE05143,45.89103,10.842957,2013
SHAPE05143,45.891056,10.842957,2014
SHAPE05143,45.89148,10.842948,2015
SHAPE05143,45.89152,10.842947,2016
SHAPE05143,45.89168,10.842939,2017
SHAPE05143,45.89178,10.842937,2018
SHAPE05143,45.891914,10.842935,2019
SHAPE05143,45.892014,10.842933,2020
SHAPE05143,45.892487,10.842932,2021
SHAPE05143,45.89252,10.842931,2022
SHAPE05143,45.892555,10.84293,2023
SHAPE05143,45.892796,10.842927,2024
SHAPE05143,45.892796,10.842985,2025
SHAPE05143,45.892796,10.843121,2026
SHAPE05143,45.892807,10.843666,2027
SHAPE05143,45.892803,10.843784,2028
SHAPE05143,45.892788,10.843895,2029
SHAPE05143,45.89271,10.844245,2030
SHAPE05143,45.892654,10.844504,2031
SHAPE05143,45.892605,10.844761,2032
SHAPE05143,45.892555,10.844994,2033
SHAPE05143,45.89249,10.845305,2034
SHAPE05143,45.892483,10.845339,2035
SHAPE05145,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE05145,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE05145,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE05145,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE05145,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE05145,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE05145,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE05145,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE05145,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE05145,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE05145,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE05145,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE05145,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE05145,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE05145,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE05145,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE05145,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE05145,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE05145,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE05145,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE05145,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE05145,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE05145,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE05145,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE05145,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE05145,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE05145,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE05145,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE05145,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE05145,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE05145,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE05145,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE05145,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE05145,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE05145,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE05145,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE05145,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE05145,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE05145,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE05145,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE05145,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE05145,46.05557,11.469086,42
SHAPE05145,46.05547,11.469713,43
SHAPE05145,46.055454,11.469813,44
SHAPE05145,46.055454,11.469813,45
SHAPE05145,46.055435,11.469929,46
SHAPE05145,46.055386,11.470226,47
SHAPE05145,46.055363,11.470331,48
SHAPE05145,46.055336,11.470428,49
SHAPE05145,46.055313,11.470487,50
SHAPE05145,46.055298,11.470515,51
SHAPE05145,46.055283,11.470538,52
SHAPE05145,46.05526,11.470566,53
SHAPE05145,46.05525,11.470559,54
SHAPE05145,46.055233,11.470556,55
SHAPE05145,46.05522,11.470556,56
SHAPE05145,46.055195,11.470565,57
SHAPE05145,46.05517,11.470584,58
SHAPE05145,46.055153,11.470613,59
SHAPE05145,46.05514,11.470649,60
SHAPE05145,46.055138,11.470682,61
SHAPE05145,46.055138,11.470716,62
SHAPE05145,46.05515,11.470748,63
SHAPE05145,46.05516,11.470776,64
SHAPE05145,46.05518,11.470797,65
SHAPE05145,46.055187,11.470909,66
SHAPE05145,46.055187,11.471015,67
SHAPE05145,46.055183,11.471091,68
SHAPE05145,46.055172,11.471234,69
SHAPE05145,46.05512,11.471551,70
SHAPE05145,46.054867,11.473171,71
SHAPE05145,46.054787,11.473675,72
SHAPE05145,46.054775,11.473749,73
SHAPE05145,46.054752,11.473875,74
SHAPE05145,46.054726,11.474104,75
SHAPE05145,46.054703,11.474125,76
SHAPE05145,46.05468,11.474144,77
SHAPE05145,46.054646,11.474203,78
SHAPE05145,46.054634,11.474238,79
SHAPE05145,46.054626,11.474286,80
SHAPE05145,46.054634,11.474373,81
SHAPE05145,46.05466,11.47445,82
SHAPE05145,46.05465,11.474607,83
SHAPE05145,46.054634,11.474807,84
SHAPE05145,46.054623,11.4749,85
SHAPE05145,46.054485,11.475545,86
SHAPE05145,46.054436,11.475991,87
SHAPE05145,46.054188,11.477757,88
SHAPE05145,46.05398,11.479205,89
SHAPE05145,46.053932,11.47958,90
SHAPE05145,46.05386,11.48009,91
SHAPE05145,46.053715,11.481129,92
SHAPE05145,46.053715,11.481129,93
SHAPE05145,46.053684,11.481357,94
SHAPE05145,46.05346,11.482938,95
SHAPE05145,46.053165,11.484972,96
SHAPE05145,46.0529,11.48686,97
SHAPE05145,46.052647,11.488672,98
SHAPE05145,46.052513,11.48972,99
SHAPE05145,46.052505,11.489779,100
SHAPE05145,46.052483,11.489922,101
SHAPE05145,46.052357,11.490758,102
SHAPE05145,46.052254,11.491399,103
SHAPE05145,46.05221,11.491707,104
SHAPE05145,46.052155,11.49209,105
SHAPE05145,46.052147,11.492165,106
SHAPE05145,46.0521,11.492509,107
SHAPE05145,46.052094,11.492586,108
SHAPE05145,46.05207,11.492773,109
SHAPE05145,46.052044,11.493084,110
SHAPE05145,46.052032,11.493173,111
SHAPE05145,46.052,11.493547,112
SHAPE05145,46.05198,11.493762,113
SHAPE05145,46.05197,11.493827,114
SHAPE05145,46.05194,11.494019,115
SHAPE05145,46.051907,11.494124,116
SHAPE05145,46.0519,11.494129,117
SHAPE05145,46.051872,11.494158,118
SHAPE05145,46.051853,11.494201,119
SHAPE05145,46.05185,11.494249,120
SHAPE05145,46.051857,11.494284,121
SHAPE05145,46.05188,11.494327,122
SHAPE05145,46.051914,11.494349,123
SHAPE05145,46.051952,11.494348,124
SHAPE05145,46.051975,11.494333,125
SHAPE05145,46.052013,11.494343,126
SHAPE05145,46.05206,11.494352,127
SHAPE05145,46.05211,11.494371,128
SHAPE05145,46.05214,11.494382,129
SHAPE05145,46.052326,11.49446,130
SHAPE05145,46.052372,11.494477,131
SHAPE05145,46.052402,11.494489,132
SHAPE05145,46.05242,11.494492,133
SHAPE05145,46.052444,11.49449,134
SHAPE05145,46.052464,11.494477,135
SHAPE05145,46.05248,11.494455,136
SHAPE05145,46.052486,11.494429,137
SHAPE05145,46.052486,11.49439,138
SHAPE05145,46.05249,11.494312,139
SHAPE05145,46.052486,11.494294,140
SHAPE05145,46.05248,11.494278,141
SHAPE05145,46.052467,11.494267,142
SHAPE05145,46.052456,11.494261,143
SHAPE05145,46.052376,11.494245,144
SHAPE05145,46.05236,11.494244,145
SHAPE05145,46.052208,11.494222,146
SHAPE05145,46.052208,11.494222,147
SHAPE05145,46.052197,11.49422,148
SHAPE05145,46.05216,11.494213,149
SHAPE05145,46.052086,11.494197,150
SHAPE05145,46.05203,11.494183,151
SHAPE05145,46.052002,11.494175,152
SHAPE05145,46.05198,11.494143,153
SHAPE05145,46.051945,11.494121,154
SHAPE05145,46.051907,11.494124,155
SHAPE05145,46.0519,11.494129,156
SHAPE05145,46.051872,11.494158,157
SHAPE05145,46.051853,11.494201,158
SHAPE05145,46.05185,11.494249,159
SHAPE05145,46.051857,11.494284,160
SHAPE05145,46.05188,11.494327,161
SHAPE05145,46.051914,11.494349,162
SHAPE05145,46.051952,11.494348,163
SHAPE05145,46.051975,11.494333,164
SHAPE05145,46.052013,11.494343,165
SHAPE05145,46.05206,11.494352,166
SHAPE05145,46.05211,11.494371,167
SHAPE05145,46.05214,11.494382,168
SHAPE05145,46.052326,11.49446,169
SHAPE05145,46.052372,11.494477,170
SHAPE05145,46.052402,11.494489,171
SHAPE05145,46.05242,11.494492,172
SHAPE05145,46.052444,11.49449,173
SHAPE05145,46.052464,11.494477,174
SHAPE05145,46.05248,11.494455,175
SHAPE05145,46.052486,11.494429,176
SHAPE05145,46.052486,11.49439,177
SHAPE05145,46.05249,11.494312,178
SHAPE05145,46.052505,11.494111,179
SHAPE05145,46.05251,11.494086,180
SHAPE05145,46.052525,11.494056,181
SHAPE05145,46.052547,11.494033,182
SHAPE05145,46.052574,11.494022,183
SHAPE05145,46.052998,11.493962,184
SHAPE05145,46.05306,11.493953,185
SHAPE05145,46.05332,11.493916,186
SHAPE05145,46.05417,11.493794,187
SHAPE05145,46.054325,11.493766,188
SHAPE05145,46.054455,11.493743,189
SHAPE05145,46.054543,11.493723,190
SHAPE05145,46.054607,11.493697,191
SHAPE05145,46.05464,11.493682,192
SHAPE05145,46.054848,11.493599,193
SHAPE05145,46.055023,11.493526,194
SHAPE05145,46.055313,11.493402,195
SHAPE05145,46.055714,11.493232,196
SHAPE05145,46.056103,11.493062,197
SHAPE05145,46.056282,11.49297,198
SHAPE05145,46.056442,11.492863,199
SHAPE05145,46.05659,11.492714,200
SHAPE05145,46.057144,11.492158,201
SHAPE05145,46.05803,11.491272,202
SHAPE05145,46.058247,11.491056,203
SHAPE05145,46.058483,11.490826,204
SHAPE05145,46.05863,11.490701,205
SHAPE05145,46.058834,11.490605,206
SHAPE05145,46.059032,11.490566,207
SHAPE05145,46.059643,11.490436,208
SHAPE05145,46.06006,11.490376,209
SHAPE05145,46.060215,11.490354,210
SHAPE05145,46.060215,11.490354,211
SHAPE05145,46.06027,11.490424,212
SHAPE05145,46.061108,11.491549,213
SHAPE05145,46.06126,11.49172,214
SHAPE05145,46.061455,11.491866,215
SHAPE05145,46.06224,11.492308,216
SHAPE05145,46.062412,11.492384,217
SHAPE05145,46.06252,11.492408,218
SHAPE05145,46.062664,11.49243,219
SHAPE05145,46.062973,11.492417,220
SHAPE05145,46.063488,11.492384,221
SHAPE05145,46.063652,11.492394,222
SHAPE05145,46.063797,11.49243,223
SHAPE05145,46.06399,11.492506,224
SHAPE05145,46.064194,11.492593,225
SHAPE05145,46.064724,11.492813,226
SHAPE05145,46.064884,11.492876,227
SHAPE05145,46.06519,11.492945,228
SHAPE05145,46.065628,11.493038,229
SHAPE05145,46.06651,11.493315,230
SHAPE05145,46.06671,11.493378,231
SHAPE05145,46.0671,11.493495,232
SHAPE05145,46.067158,11.493509,233
SHAPE05145,46.067184,11.493516,234
SHAPE05145,46.067265,11.493532,235
SHAPE05145,46.06737,11.493546,236
SHAPE05145,46.067467,11.493559,237
SHAPE05145,46.067505,11.493565,238
SHAPE05145,46.067577,11.493577,239
SHAPE05145,46.067657,11.493586,240
SHAPE05145,46.067886,11.493613,241
SHAPE05145,46.06799,11.493627,242
SHAPE05145,46.06822,11.493652,243
SHAPE05145,46.068394,11.493671,244
SHAPE05145,46.068726,11.493696,245
SHAPE05145,46.068787,11.493694,246
SHAPE05145,46.068867,11.493692,247
SHAPE05145,46.068966,11.493679,248
SHAPE05145,46.06918,11.493656,249
SHAPE05145,46.06924,11.493658,250
SHAPE05145,46.06928,11.493662,251
SHAPE05145,46.06939,11.49368,252
SHAPE05145,46.069572,11.493711,253
SHAPE05145,46.069668,11.493729,254
SHAPE05145,46.069817,11.493754,255
SHAPE05145,46.069817,11.493754,256
SHAPE05145,46.069958,11.493778,257
SHAPE05145,46.07009,11.493796,258
SHAPE05145,46.07014,11.493812,259
SHAPE05145,46.07018,11.493837,260
SHAPE05145,46.070194,11.49385,261
SHAPE05145,46.07022,11.493876,262
SHAPE05145,46.070274,11.493954,263
SHAPE05145,46.070297,11.494018,264
SHAPE05145,46.070305,11.494081,265
SHAPE05145,46.070305,11.494153,266
SHAPE05145,46.0703,11.494188,267
SHAPE05145,46.070293,11.494247,268
SHAPE05145,46.07029,11.494334,269
SHAPE05145,46.070297,11.494433,270
SHAPE05145,46.070312,11.494489,271
SHAPE05145,46.07033,11.49454,272
SHAPE05145,46.070374,11.494628,273
SHAPE05145,46.07055,11.494919,274
SHAPE05145,46.070614,11.495007,275
SHAPE05145,46.070744,11.495179,276
SHAPE05145,46.071003,11.495502,277
SHAPE05145,46.07111,11.495627,278
SHAPE05145,46.07112,11.495644,279
SHAPE05145,46.071186,11.495722,280
SHAPE05145,46.071213,11.495766,281
SHAPE05145,46.071228,11.495805,282
SHAPE05145,46.071236,11.495852,283
SHAPE05145,46.071236,11.495905,284
SHAPE05145,46.071224,11.496026,285
SHAPE05145,46.071198,11.496265,286
SHAPE05145,46.071194,11.496327,287
SHAPE05145,46.07119,11.496411,288
SHAPE05145,46.071156,11.497061,289
SHAPE05145,46.07115,11.497096,290
SHAPE05145,46.071148,11.497118,291
SHAPE05145,46.071136,11.497138,292
SHAPE05145,46.071125,11.497155,293
SHAPE05145,46.07111,11.497169,294
SHAPE05145,46.071083,11.497181,295
SHAPE05145,46.071045,11.497195,296
SHAPE05145,46.07098,11.497214,297
SHAPE05145,46.0709,11.497227,298
SHAPE05145,46.070843,11.497232,299
SHAPE05145,46.0708,11.497237,300
SHAPE05145,46.070545,11.49733,301
SHAPE05145,46.070137,11.497503,302
SHAPE05145,46.069977,11.497582,303
SHAPE05145,46.06936,11.497883,304
SHAPE05145,46.06913,11.498023,305
SHAPE05145,46.06913,11.498023,306
SHAPE05145,46.069115,11.498032,307
SHAPE05145,46.06898,11.498145,308
SHAPE05145,46.068813,11.498302,309
SHAPE05145,46.068645,11.498456,310
SHAPE05145,46.068596,11.498504,311
SHAPE05145,46.068535,11.498542,312
SHAPE05145,46.068462,11.498578,313
SHAPE05145,46.06839,11.49859,314
SHAPE05145,46.068287,11.498603,315
SHAPE05145,46.068172,11.498577,316
SHAPE05145,46.068077,11.498541,317
SHAPE05145,46.06797,11.498494,318
SHAPE05145,46.06775,11.498389,319
SHAPE05145,46.06757,11.498302,320
SHAPE05145,46.06742,11.498258,321
SHAPE05145,46.06726,11.49823,322
SHAPE05145,46.06707,11.498227,323
SHAPE05145,46.066868,11.498263,324
SHAPE05145,46.066677,11.498313,325
SHAPE05145,46.06655,11.498373,326
SHAPE05145,46.06641,11.498449,327
SHAPE05145,46.066326,11.498512,328
SHAPE05145,46.066246,11.498575,329
SHAPE05145,46.06614,11.498672,330
SHAPE05145,46.066017,11.498807,331
SHAPE05145,46.06583,11.499022,332
SHAPE05145,46.06562,11.499261,333
SHAPE05145,46.065426,11.499485,334
SHAPE05145,46.065243,11.499663,335
SHAPE05145,46.064995,11.499879,336
SHAPE05145,46.06478,11.500033,337
SHAPE05145,46.0647,11.500084,338
SHAPE05145,46.064495,11.500216,339
SHAPE05145,46.064217,11.500359,340
SHAPE05145,46.064022,11.500474,341
SHAPE05145,46.063843,11.500615,342
SHAPE05145,46.06371,11.500743,343
SHAPE05145,46.063385,11.501072,344
SHAPE05145,46.063347,11.501133,345
SHAPE05145,46.062977,11.501492,346
SHAPE05145,46.062866,11.501554,347
SHAPE05145,46.062786,11.50156,348
SHAPE05145,46.062645,11.50156,349
SHAPE05145,46.06254,11.501487,350
SHAPE05145,46.062675,11.501765,351
SHAPE05145,46.062786,11.502034,352
SHAPE05145,46.06287,11.502287,353
SHAPE05145,46.06295,11.502512,354
SHAPE05145,46.06301,11.502689,355
SHAPE05145,46.0631,11.502912,356
SHAPE05145,46.063156,11.503058,357
SHAPE05145,46.063274,11.503326,358
SHAPE05145,46.063313,11.503415,359
SHAPE05145,46.06339,11.503554,360
SHAPE05145,46.06339,11.503554,361
SHAPE05145,46.063396,11.503572,362
SHAPE05145,46.06347,11.503701,363
SHAPE05145,46.063572,11.503889,364
SHAPE05145,46.06363,11.503991,365
SHAPE05145,46.063686,11.504096,366
SHAPE05145,46.06376,11.504264,367
SHAPE05145,46.06382,11.504432,368
SHAPE05145,46.063866,11.504589,369
SHAPE05145,46.06391,11.504799,370
SHAPE05145,46.063957,11.505025,371
SHAPE05145,46.064068,11.505628,372
SHAPE05145,46.0641,11.505799,373
SHAPE05145,46.064133,11.505965,374
SHAPE05145,46.064175,11.506124,375
SHAPE05145,46.064186,11.506168,376
SHAPE05145,46.064236,11.506314,377
SHAPE05145,46.064266,11.506391,378
SHAPE05145,46.064274,11.506412,379
SHAPE05145,46.064304,11.506472,380
SHAPE05145,46.06432,11.506501,381
SHAPE05145,46.06435,11.506552,382
SHAPE05145,46.06442,11.506652,383
SHAPE05145,46.06456,11.506842,384
SHAPE05145,46.06458,11.506877,385
SHAPE05145,46.064613,11.506833,386
SHAPE05145,46.06478,11.506573,387
SHAPE05145,46.064846,11.50648,388
SHAPE05145,46.064877,11.506449,389
SHAPE05145,46.06491,11.506418,390
SHAPE05145,46.06496,11.506386,391
SHAPE05145,46.065,11.506368,392
SHAPE05145,46.06503,11.506355,393
SHAPE05145,46.06507,11.506348,394
SHAPE05145,46.065117,11.506352,395
SHAPE05145,46.06514,11.506363,396
SHAPE05145,46.06516,11.506388,397
SHAPE05145,46.065174,11.506417,398
SHAPE05145,46.065178,11.506453,399
SHAPE05145,46.06518,11.506481,400
SHAPE05145,46.065186,11.506563,401
SHAPE05145,46.06518,11.506647,402
SHAPE05145,46.06518,11.506676,403
SHAPE05145,46.06518,11.506676,404
SHAPE05145,46.065178,11.506727,405
SHAPE05145,46.065166,11.506815,406
SHAPE05145,46.06516,11.50689,407
SHAPE05145,46.06515,11.506992,408
SHAPE05145,46.065125,11.50719,409
SHAPE05145,46.065094,11.507379,410
SHAPE05145,46.06506,11.507686,411
SHAPE05145,46.065025,11.507972,412
SHAPE05145,46.065018,11.508004,413
SHAPE05145,46.065,11.508169,414
SHAPE05145,46.064995,11.508203,415
SHAPE05145,46.064995,11.508227,416
SHAPE05145,46.064995,11.508277,417
SHAPE05145,46.06501,11.508375,418
SHAPE05145,46.065014,11.508393,419
SHAPE05145,46.065094,11.508642,420
SHAPE05145,46.0651,11.508689,421
SHAPE05145,46.065105,11.508788,422
SHAPE05145,46.0651,11.508937,423
SHAPE05145,46.065094,11.509083,424
SHAPE05145,46.06508,11.509232,425
SHAPE05145,46.065056,11.509378,426
SHAPE05145,46.065014,11.509543,427
SHAPE05145,46.065002,11.509587,428
SHAPE05145,46.06488,11.510076,429
SHAPE05145,46.064865,11.510139,430
SHAPE05145,46.064762,11.510521,431
SHAPE05145,46.064655,11.510859,432
SHAPE05145,46.064617,11.510962,433
SHAPE05145,46.064564,11.511099,434
SHAPE05145,46.06455,11.511147,435
SHAPE05145,46.0645,11.511285,436
SHAPE05145,46.064472,11.511348,437
SHAPE05145,46.06446,11.511377,438
SHAPE05145,46.06444,11.511425,439
SHAPE05145,46.064316,11.511798,440
SHAPE05145,46.064217,11.512095,441
SHAPE05145,46.063965,11.512753,442
SHAPE05145,46.063854,11.51298,443
SHAPE05145,46.06363,11.513387,444
SHAPE05145,46.06356,11.513515,445
SHAPE05145,46.063255,11.514057,446
SHAPE05145,46.063168,11.514209,447
SHAPE05145,46.06312,11.514291,448
SHAPE05145,46.06302,11.514474,449
SHAPE05145,46.063,11.514509,450
SHAPE05145,46.063,11.514509,451
SHAPE05145,46.062923,11.514645,452
SHAPE05145,46.062904,11.514678,453
SHAPE05145,46.06279,11.514881,454
SHAPE05145,46.06258,11.515256,455
SHAPE05145,46.062572,11.515272,456
SHAPE05145,46.062523,11.515346,457
SHAPE05145,46.06237,11.51557,458
SHAPE05145,46.062355,11.515594,459
SHAPE05145,46.06216,11.515874,460
SHAPE05145,46.062,11.516112,461
SHAPE05145,46.061935,11.516208,462
SHAPE05145,46.061825,11.516367,463
SHAPE05145,46.061806,11.516402,464
SHAPE05145,46.06176,11.51649,465
SHAPE05145,46.06174,11.516545,466
SHAPE05145,46.061726,11.51662,467
SHAPE05145,46.061703,11.516612,468
SHAPE05145,46.061665,11.516605,469
SHAPE05145,46.061615,11.516612,470
SHAPE05145,46.061176,11.516969,471
SHAPE05145,46.061127,11.517011,472
SHAPE05145,46.060852,11.517268,473
SHAPE05145,46.06072,11.517374,474
SHAPE05145,46.06057,11.517486,475
SHAPE05145,46.06045,11.517582,476
SHAPE05145,46.06042,11.51761,477
SHAPE05145,46.060215,11.517772,478
SHAPE05145,46.05999,11.517957,479
SHAPE05145,46.059357,11.518469,480
SHAPE05145,46.059284,11.518526,481
SHAPE05145,46.05913,11.518647,482
SHAPE05145,46.058662,11.519017,483
SHAPE05145,46.05836,11.519248,484
SHAPE05145,46.058113,11.519432,485
SHAPE05145,46.05777,11.519691,486
SHAPE05145,46.057716,11.519732,487
SHAPE05145,46.057716,11.519732,488
SHAPE05145,46.057674,11.519765,489
SHAPE05145,46.0576,11.519831,490
SHAPE05145,46.057583,11.519848,491
SHAPE05145,46.057518,11.519916,492
SHAPE05145,46.057472,11.519977,493
SHAPE05145,46.05745,11.520011,494
SHAPE05145,46.0577,11.520226,495
SHAPE05145,46.057972,11.520428,496
SHAPE05145,46.05815,11.520548,497
SHAPE05145,46.058186,11.520577,498
SHAPE05145,46.058292,11.520686,499
SHAPE05145,46.058773,11.521228,500
SHAPE05145,46.05895,11.52146,501
SHAPE05145,46.05921,11.521751,502
SHAPE05145,46.059265,11.52181,503
SHAPE05145,46.059525,11.522088,504
SHAPE05145,46.059647,11.522217,505
SHAPE05145,46.059776,11.522361,506
SHAPE05145,46.06005,11.522646,507
SHAPE05145,46.06051,11.52319,508
SHAPE05145,46.06067,11.523367,509
SHAPE05145,46.060802,11.523516,510
SHAPE05145,46.060883,11.523591,511
SHAPE05145,46.06094,11.523634,512
SHAPE05145,46.060997,11.52367,513
SHAPE05145,46.06107,11.523692,514
SHAPE05145,46.061165,11.523707,515
SHAPE05145,46.061283,11.523716,516
SHAPE05145,46.06142,11.523716,517
SHAPE05145,46.06156,11.523716,518
SHAPE05145,46.06156,11.523716,519
SHAPE05145,46.06159,11.523716,520
SHAPE05145,46.061657,11.523719,521
SHAPE05145,46.061752,11.523723,522
SHAPE05145,46.06181,11.523733,523
SHAPE05145,46.061867,11.52375,524
SHAPE05145,46.061935,11.523778,525
SHAPE05145,46.061977,11.523795,526
SHAPE05145,46.06216,11.523875,527
SHAPE05145,46.06221,11.523893,528
SHAPE05145,46.06228,11.523921,529
SHAPE05145,46.062416,11.523973,530
SHAPE05145,46.062508,11.524002,531
SHAPE05145,46.062572,11.524018,532
SHAPE05145,46.062637,11.524033,533
SHAPE05145,46.062714,11.524034,534
SHAPE05145,46.062756,11.52403,535
SHAPE05145,46.062798,11.524023,536
SHAPE05145,46.06286,11.524003,537
SHAPE05145,46.06293,11.523976,538
SHAPE05145,46.063034,11.523925,539
SHAPE05145,46.06312,11.523885,540
SHAPE05145,46.06316,11.523866,541
SHAPE05145,46.063183,11.523858,542
SHAPE05145,46.063313,11.523808,543
SHAPE05145,46.06336,11.5238,544
SHAPE05145,46.06336,11.5238,545
SHAPE05145,46.06341,11.52379,546
SHAPE05145,46.063496,11.523788,547
SHAPE05145,46.06353,11.523791,548
SHAPE05145,46.063572,11.523801,549
SHAPE05145,46.063625,11.523819,550
SHAPE05145,46.063816,11.523911,551
SHAPE05145,46.06385,11.52393,552
SHAPE05145,46.063892,11.523953,553
SHAPE05145,46.06393,11.523975,554
SHAPE05145,46.063942,11.523982,555
SHAPE05145,46.064007,11.524017,556
SHAPE05145,46.064243,11.524146,557
SHAPE05145,46.064262,11.524156,558
SHAPE05145,46.064274,11.524163,559
SHAPE05145,46.064358,11.524192,560
SHAPE05145,46.06445,11.524215,561
SHAPE05145,46.064556,11.524206,562
SHAPE05145,46.06464,11.5242,563
SHAPE05145,46.064697,11.524183,564
SHAPE05145,46.0648,11.524117,565
SHAPE05145,46.064945,11.524035,566
SHAPE05145,46.065277,11.523845,567
SHAPE05145,46.06552,11.523705,568
SHAPE05145,46.06554,11.523695,569
SHAPE05145,46.065594,11.523655,570
SHAPE05145,46.065807,11.523472,571
SHAPE05145,46.065918,11.523367,572
SHAPE05145,46.065964,11.523314,573
SHAPE05145,46.065994,11.523272,574
SHAPE05145,46.066013,11.523209,575
SHAPE05145,46.066017,11.523175,576
SHAPE05146,45.92163,11.324235,1
SHAPE05146,45.921783,11.32401,2
SHAPE05146,45.921898,11.323818,3
SHAPE05146,45.922157,11.323533,4
SHAPE05146,45.922413,11.323236,5
SHAPE05146,45.9227,11.32293,6
SHAPE05146,45.92273,11.322895,7
SHAPE05146,45.922752,11.322869,8
SHAPE05146,45.923088,11.32257,9
SHAPE05146,45.92328,11.322337,10
SHAPE05146,45.92329,11.322326,11
SHAPE05146,45.923515,11.322121,12
SHAPE05146,45.923813,11.321856,13
SHAPE05146,45.92405,11.321527,14
SHAPE05146,45.924046,11.321663,15
SHAPE05146,45.924057,11.321797,16
SHAPE05146,45.92416,11.322012,17
SHAPE05146,45.924206,11.322117,18
SHAPE05146,45.92424,11.322236,19
SHAPE05146,45.924248,11.322511,20
SHAPE05146,45.924187,11.322701,21
SHAPE05146,45.924088,11.322886,22
SHAPE05146,45.923916,11.323173,23
SHAPE05146,45.92379,11.32338,24
SHAPE05146,45.923565,11.323826,25
SHAPE05146,45.923317,11.324166,26
SHAPE05146,45.923195,11.324319,27
SHAPE05146,45.922993,11.324567,28
SHAPE05146,45.922855,11.324705,29
SHAPE05146,45.92283,11.324731,30
SHAPE05146,45.92267,11.324749,31
SHAPE05146,45.92252,11.324706,32
SHAPE05146,45.92212,11.324463,33
SHAPE05146,45.92202,11.324417,34
SHAPE05146,45.921906,11.324429,35
SHAPE05146,45.9218,11.324432,36
SHAPE05146,45.92169,11.324427,37
SHAPE05146,45.921646,11.324387,38
SHAPE05146,45.921597,11.324286,39
SHAPE05146,45.921555,11.324128,40
SHAPE05146,45.92156,11.324041,41
SHAPE05146,45.92157,11.323906,42
SHAPE05146,45.92162,11.323749,43
SHAPE05146,45.921665,11.323648,44
SHAPE05146,45.921795,11.323374,45
SHAPE05146,45.921886,11.323108,46
SHAPE05146,45.921974,11.322892,47
SHAPE05146,45.922028,11.322782,48
SHAPE05146,45.92215,11.322536,49
SHAPE05146,45.9222,11.322431,50
SHAPE05146,45.92223,11.322382,51
SHAPE05146,45.92234,11.322204,52
SHAPE05146,45.92236,11.322175,53
SHAPE05146,45.92254,11.321892,54
SHAPE05146,45.92258,11.32182,55
SHAPE05146,45.922943,11.321206,56
SHAPE05146,45.923077,11.32101,57
SHAPE05146,45.923275,11.320757,58
SHAPE05146,45.923363,11.320558,59
SHAPE05146,45.9234,11.32027,60
SHAPE05146,45.92345,11.320056,61
SHAPE05146,45.92352,11.319881,62
SHAPE05146,45.923668,11.3197,63
SHAPE05146,45.92388,11.319482,64
SHAPE05146,45.924107,11.3193,65
SHAPE05146,45.924377,11.318883,66
SHAPE05146,45.924526,11.318671,67
SHAPE05146,45.924667,11.318398,68
SHAPE05146,45.92479,11.3182,69
SHAPE05146,45.924957,11.318021,70
SHAPE05146,45.925076,11.317883,71
SHAPE05146,45.924915,11.317945,72
SHAPE05146,45.924915,11.317945,73
SHAPE05146,45.925076,11.317883,74
SHAPE05146,45.925182,11.317728,75
SHAPE05146,45.925434,11.317475,76
SHAPE05146,45.925735,11.317218,77
SHAPE05146,45.926052,11.316995,78
SHAPE05146,45.926357,11.316866,79
SHAPE05146,45.92666,11.316789,80
SHAPE05146,45.92706,11.316698,81
SHAPE05146,45.927483,11.316677,82
SHAPE05146,45.927647,11.316634,83
SHAPE05146,45.927998,11.316406,84
SHAPE05146,45.928318,11.316248,85
SHAPE05146,45.928593,11.316247,86
SHAPE05146,45.92892,11.316317,87
SHAPE05146,45.929363,11.316304,88
SHAPE05146,45.929928,11.316227,89
SHAPE05146,45.930267,11.316175,90
SHAPE05146,45.930645,11.316023,91
SHAPE05146,45.930965,11.315842,92
SHAPE05146,45.93139,11.315465,93
SHAPE05146,45.931866,11.315042,94
SHAPE05146,45.932205,11.314601,95
SHAPE05146,45.93275,11.314359,96
SHAPE05146,45.933105,11.314042,97
SHAPE05146,45.93326,11.313925,98
SHAPE05146,45.933533,11.313823,99
SHAPE05146,45.933662,11.313663,100
SHAPE05146,45.933895,11.31333,101
SHAPE05146,45.934174,11.313038,102
SHAPE05146,45.934635,11.312779,103
SHAPE05146,45.935658,11.311783,104
SHAPE05146,45.93611,11.311564,105
SHAPE05146,45.93651,11.311253,106
SHAPE05146,45.937344,11.310686,107
SHAPE05146,45.93811,11.310394,108
SHAPE05146,45.938717,11.310197,109
SHAPE05146,45.939053,11.31004,110
SHAPE05146,45.939663,11.309971,111
SHAPE05146,45.94089,11.309859,112
SHAPE05146,45.941704,11.309854,113
SHAPE05146,45.94288,11.309648,114
SHAPE05146,45.943764,11.309682,115
SHAPE05146,45.94401,11.309613,116
SHAPE05146,45.94433,11.30927,117
SHAPE05146,45.944885,11.309236,118
SHAPE05146,45.94566,11.30915,119
SHAPE05146,45.946835,11.308892,120
SHAPE05146,45.947243,11.308678,121
SHAPE05146,45.94773,11.308309,122
SHAPE05146,45.948147,11.307862,123
SHAPE05146,45.94845,11.307642,124
SHAPE05146,45.948917,11.307629,125
SHAPE05146,45.94952,11.307311,126
SHAPE05146,45.95008,11.30741,127
SHAPE05146,45.950424,11.307328,128
SHAPE05146,45.950813,11.307131,129
SHAPE05146,45.95123,11.306764,130
SHAPE05146,45.951603,11.3065,131
SHAPE05146,45.95214,11.305971,132
SHAPE05146,45.952423,11.305902,133
SHAPE05146,45.952843,11.30584,134
SHAPE05146,45.952946,11.305813,135
SHAPE05146,45.953114,11.305697,136
SHAPE05146,45.953518,11.305432,137
SHAPE05146,45.95414,11.305332,138
SHAPE05146,45.954346,11.305144,139
SHAPE05146,45.954838,11.304514,140
SHAPE05146,45.955177,11.304186,141
SHAPE05146,45.955303,11.304072,142
SHAPE05146,45.955486,11.303942,143
SHAPE05146,45.9559,11.303661,144
SHAPE05146,45.956444,11.30333,145
SHAPE05146,45.95679,11.303093,146
SHAPE05146,45.95698,11.302986,147
SHAPE05146,45.95727,11.302894,148
SHAPE05146,45.95749,11.302875,149
SHAPE05146,45.957645,11.302789,150
SHAPE05146,45.957935,11.3023,151
SHAPE05146,45.958294,11.301528,152
SHAPE05146,45.958412,11.300412,153
SHAPE05146,45.958652,11.299811,154
SHAPE05146,45.9591,11.299047,155
SHAPE05146,45.959366,11.29851,156
SHAPE05146,45.959488,11.297905,157
SHAPE05146,45.959553,11.297647,158
SHAPE05146,45.959686,11.297445,159
SHAPE05146,45.95986,11.297324,160
SHAPE05146,45.960075,11.297305,161
SHAPE05146,45.96038,11.297399,162
SHAPE05146,45.960655,11.297438,163
SHAPE05146,45.960655,11.297438,164
SHAPE05146,45.96081,11.297461,165
SHAPE05146,45.96085,11.297466,166
SHAPE05146,45.960915,11.297478,167
SHAPE05146,45.96094,11.297491,168
SHAPE05146,45.960957,11.297509,169
SHAPE05146,45.961475,11.29736,170
SHAPE05146,45.961655,11.297324,171
SHAPE05146,45.961834,11.297315,172
SHAPE05146,45.96203,11.297311,173
SHAPE05146,45.96222,11.297318,174
SHAPE05146,45.962456,11.297359,175
SHAPE05146,45.9627,11.297406,176
SHAPE05146,45.962868,11.297412,177
SHAPE05146,45.96303,11.297401,178
SHAPE05146,45.963196,11.297327,179
SHAPE05146,45.963444,11.297233,180
SHAPE05146,45.963768,11.297008,181
SHAPE05146,45.963802,11.296934,182
SHAPE05146,45.963886,11.296586,183
SHAPE05146,45.963974,11.296331,184
SHAPE05146,45.96398,11.29622,185
SHAPE05146,45.963966,11.296131,186
SHAPE05146,45.963818,11.295783,187
SHAPE05146,45.963673,11.295297,188
SHAPE05146,45.963596,11.294971,189
SHAPE05146,45.96354,11.294823,190
SHAPE05146,45.96348,11.294719,191
SHAPE05146,45.963398,11.294617,192
SHAPE05146,45.96332,11.294548,193
SHAPE05146,45.96254,11.294187,194
SHAPE05146,45.96227,11.293995,195
SHAPE05146,45.96181,11.293576,196
SHAPE05146,45.960968,11.293066,197
SHAPE05146,45.96087,11.293037,198
SHAPE05146,45.960773,11.293039,199
SHAPE05146,45.959606,11.293321,200
SHAPE05146,45.95949,11.293354,201
SHAPE05146,45.9594,11.293355,202
SHAPE05146,45.959312,11.293324,203
SHAPE05146,45.959255,11.293277,204
SHAPE05146,45.95913,11.293155,205
SHAPE05146,45.959057,11.293104,206
SHAPE05146,45.958725,11.292897,207
SHAPE05146,45.95835,11.2927,208
SHAPE05146,45.958267,11.292654,209
SHAPE05146,45.95799,11.292543,210
SHAPE05146,45.957897,11.292497,211
SHAPE05146,45.957745,11.292391,212
SHAPE05146,45.95754,11.292251,213
SHAPE05146,45.957474,11.292227,214
SHAPE05146,45.9574,11.292232,215
SHAPE05146,45.9571,11.292329,216
SHAPE05146,45.95673,11.292474,217
SHAPE05146,45.955822,11.292922,218
SHAPE05146,45.955692,11.293005,219
SHAPE05146,45.95557,11.293125,220
SHAPE05146,45.955513,11.293224,221
SHAPE05146,45.955452,11.29338,222
SHAPE05146,45.9554,11.293498,223
SHAPE05146,45.955315,11.2936,224
SHAPE05146,45.95512,11.293728,225
SHAPE05146,45.954964,11.293838,226
SHAPE05146,45.954865,11.293914,227
SHAPE05146,45.954365,11.294435,228
SHAPE05146,45.954296,11.294467,229
SHAPE05146,45.954266,11.294473,230
SHAPE05146,45.954266,11.294473,231
SHAPE05146,45.95411,11.294504,232
SHAPE05146,45.953976,11.294491,233
SHAPE05146,45.951416,11.294574,234
SHAPE05146,45.950523,11.294785,235
SHAPE05146,45.949757,11.295019,236
SHAPE05146,45.949326,11.295269,237
SHAPE05146,45.94878,11.295489,238
SHAPE05146,45.948505,11.295578,239
SHAPE05146,45.948223,11.2956,240
SHAPE05146,45.9475,11.295388,241
SHAPE05146,45.947056,11.295038,242
SHAPE05146,45.946415,11.294055,243
SHAPE05146,45.946148,11.29378,244
SHAPE05146,45.946068,11.293673,245
SHAPE05146,45.94602,11.293557,246
SHAPE05146,45.946026,11.293412,247
SHAPE05146,45.94614,11.292937,248
SHAPE05146,45.94618,11.292646,249
SHAPE05146,45.946163,11.292231,250
SHAPE05146,45.946095,11.292089,251
SHAPE05146,45.945957,11.292026,252
SHAPE05146,45.945755,11.291995,253
SHAPE05146,45.945576,11.291911,254
SHAPE05146,45.945496,11.2918,255
SHAPE05146,45.945324,11.291649,256
SHAPE05146,45.94521,11.291636,257
SHAPE05146,45.94509,11.291703,258
SHAPE05146,45.944904,11.291908,259
SHAPE05146,45.9444,11.292156,260
SHAPE05146,45.943977,11.292253,261
SHAPE05146,45.943638,11.292411,262
SHAPE05146,45.94343,11.292485,263
SHAPE05146,45.94305,11.292821,264
SHAPE05146,45.942932,11.292873,265
SHAPE05146,45.942806,11.292871,266
SHAPE05146,45.94247,11.292799,267
SHAPE05146,45.942017,11.293064,268
SHAPE05146,45.94191,11.293088,269
SHAPE05146,45.941807,11.293087,270
SHAPE05146,45.941715,11.293042,271
SHAPE05146,45.941658,11.293,272
SHAPE05146,45.941624,11.292951,273
SHAPE05146,45.941586,11.292878,274
SHAPE05146,45.941578,11.29274,275
SHAPE05146,45.941586,11.292594,276
SHAPE05146,45.941616,11.2925,277
SHAPE05146,45.941658,11.292411,278
SHAPE05146,45.941925,11.292121,279
SHAPE05146,45.941944,11.292043,280
SHAPE05146,45.94195,11.291911,281
SHAPE05146,45.941906,11.291821,282
SHAPE05146,45.941837,11.29178,283
SHAPE05146,45.94156,11.291858,284
SHAPE05146,45.940735,11.29237,285
SHAPE05146,45.940456,11.292486,286
SHAPE05146,45.940216,11.292452,287
SHAPE05146,45.940025,11.292322,288
SHAPE05146,45.93994,11.292251,289
SHAPE05146,45.939823,11.292209,290
SHAPE05146,45.939617,11.292212,291
SHAPE05146,45.93936,11.292106,292
SHAPE05146,45.93917,11.291874,293
SHAPE05146,45.939106,11.291575,294
SHAPE05146,45.93909,11.29102,295
SHAPE05146,45.93906,11.290927,296
SHAPE05146,45.93893,11.290721,297
SHAPE05146,45.937794,11.28964,298
SHAPE05146,45.93767,11.289424,299
SHAPE05146,45.937595,11.289057,300
SHAPE05146,45.937584,11.288693,301
SHAPE05146,45.93757,11.288445,302
SHAPE05146,45.93754,11.287619,303
SHAPE05146,45.937492,11.287334,304
SHAPE05146,45.937317,11.286897,305
SHAPE05146,45.937298,11.286829,306
SHAPE05146,45.9373,11.286724,307
SHAPE05146,45.937347,11.286548,308
SHAPE05146,45.937977,11.285823,309
SHAPE05146,45.938023,11.285714,310
SHAPE05146,45.938057,11.285569,311
SHAPE05146,45.938038,11.28543,312
SHAPE05146,45.937943,11.285171,313
SHAPE05146,45.937923,11.285015,314
SHAPE05146,45.937935,11.284833,315
SHAPE05146,45.938007,11.284403,316
SHAPE05146,45.938107,11.284044,317
SHAPE05146,45.938232,11.283792,318
SHAPE05146,45.938362,11.28358,319
SHAPE05146,45.93851,11.28341,320
SHAPE05146,45.938683,11.283253,321
SHAPE05146,45.93886,11.283052,322
SHAPE05146,45.938957,11.282868,323
SHAPE05146,45.93904,11.282574,324
SHAPE05146,45.939095,11.282331,325
SHAPE05146,45.939175,11.282043,326
SHAPE05146,45.939434,11.281111,327
SHAPE05146,45.939533,11.280898,328
SHAPE05146,45.939713,11.280867,329
SHAPE05146,45.93993,11.280976,330
SHAPE05146,45.940117,11.280993,331
SHAPE05146,45.940178,11.280961,332
SHAPE05146,45.940296,11.280899,333
SHAPE05146,45.940678,11.280519,334
SHAPE05146,45.940983,11.280066,335
SHAPE05146,45.941246,11.279668,336
SHAPE05146,45.941246,11.279668,337
SHAPE05146,45.941303,11.27958,338
SHAPE05146,45.941383,11.279371,339
SHAPE05146,45.94141,11.279305,340
SHAPE05146,45.94141,11.279249,341
SHAPE05146,45.941395,11.279099,342
SHAPE05146,45.94136,11.278992,343
SHAPE05146,45.941296,11.278903,344
SHAPE05146,45.94126,11.278877,345
SHAPE05146,45.941223,11.278872,346
SHAPE05146,45.94114,11.278906,347
SHAPE05146,45.941,11.278984,348
SHAPE05146,45.940865,11.279062,349
SHAPE05146,45.940796,11.279102,350
SHAPE05146,45.94072,11.279113,351
SHAPE05146,45.94063,11.279079,352
SHAPE05146,45.940563,11.279024,353
SHAPE05146,45.940502,11.278946,354
SHAPE05146,45.94039,11.278636,355
SHAPE05146,45.94032,11.278496,356
SHAPE05146,45.940285,11.278434,357
SHAPE05146,45.940224,11.278334,358
SHAPE05146,45.94019,11.278279,359
SHAPE05146,45.939983,11.277997,360
SHAPE05146,45.93985,11.277935,361
SHAPE05146,45.9397,11.277928,362
SHAPE05146,45.939667,11.27792,363
SHAPE05146,45.93964,11.277905,364
SHAPE05146,45.939598,11.277859,365
SHAPE05146,45.939583,11.277781,366
SHAPE05146,45.9396,11.277687,367
SHAPE05146,45.939655,11.277625,368
SHAPE05146,45.93974,11.277617,369
SHAPE05146,45.940113,11.277694,370
SHAPE05146,45.94019,11.277693,371
SHAPE05146,45.940224,11.277671,372
SHAPE05146,45.940372,11.277491,373
SHAPE05146,45.9405,11.277242,374
SHAPE05146,45.940525,11.277127,375
SHAPE05146,45.940582,11.276878,376
SHAPE05146,45.940598,11.276804,377
SHAPE05146,45.940598,11.276804,378
SHAPE05146,45.940628,11.276673,379
SHAPE05146,45.940582,11.276473,380
SHAPE05146,45.94049,11.276321,381
SHAPE05146,45.94025,11.275965,382
SHAPE05146,45.940224,11.275925,383
SHAPE05146,45.940052,11.275658,384
SHAPE05146,45.940014,11.275597,385
SHAPE05146,45.9399,11.27542,386
SHAPE05146,45.93955,11.274863,387
SHAPE05146,45.939476,11.274741,388
SHAPE05146,45.93943,11.274632,389
SHAPE05146,45.93937,11.274654,390
SHAPE05146,45.93932,11.274685,391
SHAPE05146,45.939262,11.274754,392
SHAPE05146,45.939037,11.275148,393
SHAPE05146,45.939014,11.275173,394
SHAPE05146,45.93898,11.275208,395
SHAPE05146,45.938915,11.275225,396
SHAPE05146,45.938843,11.275216,397
SHAPE05146,45.93823,11.274959,398
SHAPE05146,45.938087,11.274968,399
SHAPE05146,45.93791,11.274959,400
SHAPE05146,45.937687,11.274936,401
SHAPE05146,45.93762,11.274917,402
SHAPE05146,45.937534,11.274895,403
SHAPE05146,45.937428,11.274853,404
SHAPE05146,45.937332,11.274779,405
SHAPE05146,45.937325,11.27485,406
SHAPE05146,45.937233,11.275482,407
SHAPE05146,45.936718,11.27539,408
SHAPE05146,45.936718,11.27539,409
SHAPE05146,45.937233,11.275482,410
SHAPE05146,45.937325,11.27485,411
SHAPE05146,45.937332,11.274779,412
SHAPE05146,45.937428,11.274853,413
SHAPE05146,45.937534,11.274895,414
SHAPE05146,45.93762,11.274917,415
SHAPE05146,45.937687,11.274936,416
SHAPE05146,45.93791,11.274959,417
SHAPE05146,45.938087,11.274968,418
SHAPE05146,45.93823,11.274959,419
SHAPE05146,45.93847,11.274914,420
SHAPE05146,45.938694,11.274873,421
SHAPE05146,45.93878,11.274833,422
SHAPE05146,45.93887,11.274754,423
SHAPE05146,45.93895,11.274647,424
SHAPE05146,45.939014,11.274553,425
SHAPE05146,45.939053,11.274494,426
SHAPE05146,45.939137,11.274365,427
SHAPE05146,45.939217,11.274217,428
SHAPE05146,45.939354,11.27387,429
SHAPE05146,45.939354,11.27387,430
SHAPE05146,45.939476,11.273558,431
SHAPE05146,45.939594,11.273268,432
SHAPE05146,45.939617,11.273254,433
SHAPE05146,45.93964,11.273253,434
SHAPE05146,45.939682,11.273173,435
SHAPE05146,45.939735,11.273106,436
SHAPE05146,45.940056,11.272893,437
SHAPE05146,45.94026,11.272735,438
SHAPE05146,45.940563,11.27239,439
SHAPE05146,45.9408,11.272058,440
SHAPE05146,45.940884,11.271864,441
SHAPE05146,45.940918,11.271704,442
SHAPE05146,45.941006,11.271314,443
SHAPE05146,45.941048,11.271041,444
SHAPE05146,45.941025,11.27089,445
SHAPE05146,45.940994,11.270755,446
SHAPE05146,45.9408,11.269979,447
SHAPE05146,45.940723,11.269663,448
SHAPE05146,45.940723,11.269663,449
SHAPE05146,45.940674,11.269467,450
SHAPE05146,45.940643,11.269326,451
SHAPE05146,45.940605,11.269132,452
SHAPE05146,45.940586,11.269017,453
SHAPE05146,45.940605,11.268929,454
SHAPE05146,45.940628,11.268857,455
SHAPE05146,45.940643,11.268829,456
SHAPE05146,45.940655,11.268795,457
SHAPE05146,45.940716,11.268534,458
SHAPE05146,45.94075,11.268373,459
SHAPE05146,45.940887,11.267696,460
SHAPE05146,45.94102,11.267226,461
SHAPE05146,45.941166,11.266872,462
SHAPE05146,45.941338,11.266631,463
SHAPE05146,45.941597,11.266378,464
SHAPE05146,45.942005,11.266039,465
SHAPE05146,45.942265,11.26583,466
SHAPE05146,45.942314,11.265734,467
SHAPE05146,45.942596,11.265176,468
SHAPE05146,45.94263,11.265101,469
SHAPE05146,45.94265,11.265062,470
SHAPE05146,45.94267,11.265017,471
SHAPE05146,45.94267,11.265017,472
SHAPE05146,45.94303,11.264284,473
SHAPE05146,45.943268,11.264068,474
SHAPE05146,45.943474,11.263917,475
SHAPE05146,45.943684,11.263816,476
SHAPE05146,45.944023,11.263808,477
SHAPE05146,45.944324,11.263929,478
SHAPE05146,45.94522,11.264318,479
SHAPE05146,45.9453,11.264353,480
SHAPE05146,45.945538,11.264455,481
SHAPE05146,45.94558,11.264473,482
SHAPE05146,45.945705,11.264481,483
SHAPE05146,45.946697,11.264538,484
SHAPE05146,45.94715,11.264463,485
SHAPE05146,45.948128,11.264181,486
SHAPE05146,45.94826,11.264161,487
SHAPE05146,45.94845,11.264232,488
SHAPE05146,45.94883,11.264443,489
SHAPE05146,45.948895,11.264448,490
SHAPE05146,45.949043,11.264359,491
SHAPE05146,45.949677,11.263806,492
SHAPE05146,45.949924,11.263589,493
SHAPE05146,45.950256,11.263286,494
SHAPE05146,45.950405,11.263149,495
SHAPE05146,45.950405,11.263149,496
SHAPE05146,45.95056,11.263009,497
SHAPE05146,45.9508,11.262777,498
SHAPE05146,45.95092,11.262656,499
SHAPE05146,45.951023,11.262446,500
SHAPE05146,45.951057,11.262196,501
SHAPE05146,45.951042,11.262026,502
SHAPE05146,45.951035,11.262002,503
SHAPE05146,45.950855,11.261442,504
SHAPE05146,45.950806,11.261336,505
SHAPE05146,45.95071,11.261138,506
SHAPE05146,45.950603,11.261031,507
SHAPE05146,45.950546,11.260973,508
SHAPE05146,45.95041,11.260853,509
SHAPE05146,45.95018,11.260688,510
SHAPE05146,45.94999,11.260489,511
SHAPE05146,45.94995,11.260421,512
SHAPE05146,45.949875,11.260291,513
SHAPE05146,45.949795,11.259972,514
SHAPE05146,45.949768,11.259716,515
SHAPE05146,45.949722,11.259345,516
SHAPE05146,45.949684,11.259024,517
SHAPE05146,45.949627,11.258754,518
SHAPE05146,45.949574,11.258651,519
SHAPE05146,45.949574,11.258651,520
SHAPE05146,45.949505,11.258522,521
SHAPE05146,45.94944,11.258408,522
SHAPE05146,45.948845,11.25738,523
SHAPE05146,45.9487,11.257183,524
SHAPE05146,45.94856,11.257127,525
SHAPE05146,45.948376,11.257094,526
SHAPE05146,45.94817,11.257124,527
SHAPE05146,45.94777,11.257133,528
SHAPE05146,45.947594,11.257153,529
SHAPE05146,45.947563,11.257156,530
SHAPE05146,45.947422,11.257141,531
SHAPE05146,45.947254,11.25705,532
SHAPE05146,45.94709,11.256838,533
SHAPE05146,45.94686,11.256133,534
SHAPE05146,45.946793,11.255897,535
SHAPE05146,45.946777,11.255607,536
SHAPE05146,45.946835,11.25532,537
SHAPE05146,45.94696,11.25513,538
SHAPE05146,45.94697,11.255116,539
SHAPE05146,45.94707,11.254945,540
SHAPE05146,45.94712,11.254799,541
SHAPE05146,45.947186,11.254602,542
SHAPE05146,45.94734,11.253284,543
SHAPE05146,45.94741,11.252757,544
SHAPE05146,45.94741,11.252474,545
SHAPE05146,45.94741,11.252276,546
SHAPE05146,45.947327,11.251415,547
SHAPE05146,45.94726,11.250895,548
SHAPE05146,45.947243,11.250755,549
SHAPE05146,45.947243,11.250755,550
SHAPE05146,45.947216,11.25062,551
SHAPE05146,45.947205,11.250567,552
SHAPE05146,45.947193,11.250525,553
SHAPE05146,45.947178,11.250444,554
SHAPE05146,45.947136,11.25027,555
SHAPE05146,45.94703,11.250079,556
SHAPE05146,45.946922,11.249971,557
SHAPE05146,45.946747,11.249848,558
SHAPE05146,45.946297,11.249645,559
SHAPE05146,45.94601,11.24952,560
SHAPE05146,45.94587,11.249396,561
SHAPE05146,45.945766,11.24923,562
SHAPE05146,45.9457,11.249018,563
SHAPE05146,45.945644,11.248814,564
SHAPE05146,45.945595,11.248719,565
SHAPE05146,45.945553,11.248669,566
SHAPE05146,45.945496,11.248621,567
SHAPE05146,45.94536,11.248574,568
SHAPE05146,45.94513,11.248518,569
SHAPE05146,45.945057,11.248497,570
SHAPE05146,45.945015,11.248464,571
SHAPE05146,45.94488,11.248448,572
SHAPE05146,45.944767,11.248416,573
SHAPE05146,45.944626,11.248393,574
SHAPE05146,45.94443,11.248402,575
SHAPE05146,45.944283,11.248478,576
SHAPE05146,45.944126,11.248578,577
SHAPE05146,45.944016,11.24862,578
SHAPE05146,45.944016,11.24862,579
SHAPE05146,45.94385,11.248683,580
SHAPE05146,45.943474,11.248725,581
SHAPE05146,45.943264,11.248758,582
SHAPE05146,45.943073,11.248816,583
SHAPE05146,45.942867,11.24894,584
SHAPE05146,45.942772,11.249019,585
SHAPE05146,45.942673,11.249099,586
SHAPE05146,45.942516,11.249228,587
SHAPE05146,45.94224,11.249575,588
SHAPE05146,45.942005,11.249895,589
SHAPE05146,45.941616,11.250516,590
SHAPE05146,45.941467,11.250754,591
SHAPE05146,45.941326,11.250859,592
SHAPE05146,45.94118,11.250967,593
SHAPE05146,45.94101,11.251145,594
SHAPE05146,45.940895,11.251355,595
SHAPE05146,45.94103,11.251472,596
SHAPE05146,45.94103,11.251472,597
SHAPE05146,45.940895,11.251355,598
SHAPE05146,45.94083,11.251543,599
SHAPE05146,45.94079,11.251693,600
SHAPE05146,45.940678,11.25214,601
SHAPE05146,45.94055,11.252441,602
SHAPE05146,45.94032,11.252897,603
SHAPE05146,45.94022,11.253121,604
SHAPE05146,45.940163,11.253341,605
SHAPE05146,45.940132,11.253751,606
SHAPE05146,45.94009,11.253909,607
SHAPE05146,45.940056,11.253997,608
SHAPE05146,45.94001,11.254063,609
SHAPE05146,45.939816,11.254232,610
SHAPE05146,45.939335,11.254342,611
SHAPE05146,45.939156,11.254439,612
SHAPE05146,45.9385,11.254918,613
SHAPE05146,45.93832,11.255066,614
SHAPE05146,45.93815,11.255338,615
SHAPE05146,45.93811,11.255335,616
SHAPE05146,45.93803,11.255321,617
SHAPE05146,45.937977,11.255307,618
SHAPE05146,45.937584,11.255228,619
SHAPE05146,45.93727,11.255235,620
SHAPE05146,45.937157,11.25525,621
SHAPE05146,45.937157,11.25525,622
SHAPE05146,45.936947,11.255279,623
SHAPE05146,45.93556,11.255842,624
SHAPE05146,45.935444,11.255882,625
SHAPE05146,45.935303,11.255897,626
SHAPE05146,45.935158,11.255832,627
SHAPE05146,45.934826,11.255482,628
SHAPE05146,45.93462,11.255336,629
SHAPE05146,45.934525,11.255345,630
SHAPE05146,45.934425,11.255398,631
SHAPE05146,45.93419,11.255621,632
SHAPE05146,45.933952,11.25591,633
SHAPE05146,45.933952,11.25591,634
SHAPE05146,45.933678,11.256246,635
SHAPE05146,45.93365,11.256269,636
SHAPE05146,45.9336,11.256313,637
SHAPE05146,45.933334,11.256511,638
SHAPE05146,45.933044,11.256608,639
SHAPE05146,45.93263,11.256665,640
SHAPE05146,45.93165,11.256727,641
SHAPE05146,45.931454,11.25661,642
SHAPE05146,45.931335,11.256466,643
SHAPE05146,45.931263,11.256303,644
SHAPE05146,45.93122,11.256036,645
SHAPE05146,45.93118,11.255358,646
SHAPE05146,45.93101,11.252956,647
SHAPE05146,45.93098,11.252027,648
SHAPE05146,45.931053,11.251492,649
SHAPE05146,45.93133,11.25074,650
SHAPE05146,45.931393,11.250471,651
SHAPE05146,45.93138,11.250348,652
SHAPE05146,45.9313,11.250248,653
SHAPE05146,45.931187,11.250237,654
SHAPE05146,45.931095,11.250324,655
SHAPE05146,45.931026,11.250463,656
SHAPE05146,45.93097,11.250622,657
SHAPE05146,45.93097,11.250622,658
SHAPE05146,45.930534,11.251802,659
SHAPE05146,45.93029,11.252369,660
SHAPE05146,45.92942,11.253837,661
SHAPE05146,45.929356,11.254045,662
SHAPE05146,45.92925,11.25467,663
SHAPE05146,45.92922,11.25478,664
SHAPE05146,45.92917,11.25489,665
SHAPE05146,45.92871,11.255528,666
SHAPE05146,45.92866,11.25561,667
SHAPE05146,45.92862,11.255734,668
SHAPE05146,45.92843,11.256425,669
SHAPE05146,45.92843,11.256425,670
SHAPE05146,45.928383,11.256587,671
SHAPE05146,45.92834,11.256723,672
SHAPE05146,45.9283,11.256794,673
SHAPE05146,45.92821,11.256812,674
SHAPE05146,45.928143,11.256765,675
SHAPE05146,45.92811,11.256655,676
SHAPE05146,45.928097,11.256568,677
SHAPE05146,45.928097,11.255992,678
SHAPE05146,45.928104,11.255468,679
SHAPE05146,45.92811,11.254601,680
SHAPE05146,45.92812,11.254327,681
SHAPE05146,45.92814,11.254086,682
SHAPE05146,45.92819,11.253786,683
SHAPE05146,45.928253,11.253486,684
SHAPE05146,45.928253,11.253486,685
SHAPE05146,45.92827,11.253406,686
SHAPE05146,45.928318,11.253205,687
SHAPE05146,45.928383,11.252966,688
SHAPE05146,45.92852,11.25246,689
SHAPE05146,45.928757,11.251574,690
SHAPE05146,45.92883,11.251378,691
SHAPE05146,45.928932,11.251185,692
SHAPE05146,45.929165,11.250894,693
SHAPE05146,45.92944,11.250525,694
SHAPE05146,45.929535,11.250195,695
SHAPE05146,45.929565,11.249962,696
SHAPE05146,45.92957,11.249888,697
SHAPE05146,45.929596,11.249513,698
SHAPE05146,45.929604,11.249462,699
SHAPE05146,45.929604,11.249462,700
SHAPE05146,45.92967,11.249091,701
SHAPE05146,45.929825,11.248667,702
SHAPE05146,45.929955,11.248293,703
SHAPE05146,45.930218,11.247452,704
SHAPE05146,45.930553,11.246715,705
SHAPE05146,45.930824,11.246079,706
SHAPE05146,45.930836,11.246063,707
SHAPE05146,45.931114,11.245601,708
SHAPE05146,45.93131,11.245016,709
SHAPE05146,45.931335,11.245009,710
SHAPE05146,45.931362,11.244986,711
SHAPE05146,45.9314,11.24493,712
SHAPE05146,45.93141,11.244905,713
SHAPE05146,45.93145,11.244809,714
SHAPE05146,45.93145,11.244809,715
SHAPE05146,45.93155,11.244575,716
SHAPE05146,45.931587,11.244502,717
SHAPE05146,45.931686,11.244358,718
SHAPE05146,45.931812,11.244201,719
SHAPE05146,45.932194,11.243725,720
SHAPE05146,45.932575,11.243279,721
SHAPE05146,45.93267,11.243183,722
SHAPE05146,45.93307,11.242783,723
SHAPE05146,45.933155,11.242672,724
SHAPE05146,45.93365,11.241925,725
SHAPE05146,45.933693,11.241876,726
SHAPE05146,45.93377,11.241801,727
SHAPE05146,45.93385,11.241736,728
SHAPE05146,45.934105,11.241527,729
SHAPE05146,45.934177,11.241466,730
SHAPE05146,45.934246,11.241389,731
SHAPE05146,45.934303,11.241302,732
SHAPE05146,45.934353,11.241189,733
SHAPE05146,45.934402,11.241028,734
SHAPE05146,45.93446,11.240818,735
SHAPE05146,45.93451,11.240669,736
SHAPE05146,45.93457,11.240514,737
SHAPE05146,45.93467,11.240317,738
SHAPE05146,45.93485,11.240023,739
SHAPE05146,45.935116,11.239644,740
SHAPE05146,45.936146,11.238219,741
SHAPE05146,45.93628,11.238008,742
SHAPE05146,45.93637,11.237823,743
SHAPE05146,45.936615,11.237049,744
SHAPE05146,45.936646,11.23688,745
SHAPE05146,45.93665,11.236748,746
SHAPE05146,45.936554,11.23584,747
SHAPE05146,45.936546,11.235615,748
SHAPE05146,45.936535,11.235092,749
SHAPE05146,45.936535,11.234261,750
SHAPE05146,45.93652,11.234092,751
SHAPE05146,45.936485,11.23394,752
SHAPE05146,45.936443,11.233807,753
SHAPE05146,45.936333,11.233502,754
SHAPE05146,45.936127,11.232971,755
SHAPE05146,45.936005,11.232679,756
SHAPE05146,45.9359,11.232511,757
SHAPE05146,45.935646,11.232165,758
SHAPE05146,45.935337,11.231763,759
SHAPE05146,45.93489,11.231169,760
SHAPE05146,45.93478,11.231038,761
SHAPE05146,45.934677,11.230949,762
SHAPE05146,45.934586,11.230902,763
SHAPE05146,45.9345,11.230884,764
SHAPE05146,45.934235,11.23083,765
SHAPE05146,45.93412,11.230766,766
SHAPE05146,45.93403,11.230683,767
SHAPE05146,45.93396,11.230586,768
SHAPE05146,45.93391,11.230483,769
SHAPE05146,45.93387,11.230358,770
SHAPE05146,45.933853,11.230274,771
SHAPE05146,45.93385,11.230184,772
SHAPE05146,45.933857,11.230033,773
SHAPE05146,45.93389,11.229852,774
SHAPE05146,45.93399,11.229403,775
SHAPE05146,45.934063,11.229046,776
SHAPE05146,45.934063,11.229046,777
SHAPE05146,45.934177,11.228495,778
SHAPE05146,45.934223,11.228316,779
SHAPE05146,45.93426,11.228208,780
SHAPE05146,45.934307,11.228139,781
SHAPE05146,45.934357,11.228095,782
SHAPE05146,45.93451,11.227954,783
SHAPE05146,45.934563,11.227905,784
SHAPE05146,45.934635,11.22784,785
SHAPE05146,45.93475,11.227735,786
SHAPE05146,45.934807,11.227669,787
SHAPE05146,45.934853,11.227591,788
SHAPE05146,45.934875,11.227549,789
SHAPE05146,45.934948,11.22724,790
SHAPE05146,45.935047,11.226758,791
SHAPE05146,45.934616,11.226637,792
SHAPE05146,45.934532,11.226608,793
SHAPE05146,45.934456,11.226583,794
SHAPE05151,46.29426,11.067944,1
SHAPE05151,46.294174,11.067916,2
SHAPE05151,46.29417,11.068135,3
SHAPE05151,46.294163,11.069006,4
SHAPE05151,46.294163,11.069398,5
SHAPE05151,46.294167,11.069575,6
SHAPE05151,46.294136,11.071469,7
SHAPE05151,46.294044,11.073866,8
SHAPE05151,46.294033,11.074283,9
SHAPE05151,46.294044,11.074368,10
SHAPE05151,46.294052,11.074449,11
SHAPE05151,46.294117,11.0746,12
SHAPE05151,46.29426,11.074705,13
SHAPE05151,46.29444,11.074558,14
SHAPE05151,46.294567,11.074373,15
SHAPE05151,46.294567,11.074373,16
SHAPE05151,46.29444,11.074558,17
SHAPE05151,46.29426,11.074705,18
SHAPE05151,46.294357,11.07483,19
SHAPE05151,46.294872,11.075269,20
SHAPE05151,46.295147,11.075459,21
SHAPE05151,46.295464,11.075653,22
SHAPE05151,46.29596,11.076281,23
SHAPE05151,46.296284,11.076608,24
SHAPE05151,46.29692,11.076984,25
SHAPE05151,46.29708,11.077039,26
SHAPE05151,46.297108,11.077084,27
SHAPE05151,46.297142,11.077114,28
SHAPE05151,46.29718,11.077127,29
SHAPE05151,46.29722,11.077124,30
SHAPE05151,46.297443,11.077851,31
SHAPE05151,46.298,11.078625,32
SHAPE05151,46.298294,11.079038,33
SHAPE05151,46.2985,11.079416,34
SHAPE05151,46.298622,11.079706,35
SHAPE05151,46.29895,11.081081,36
SHAPE05151,46.298916,11.081347,37
SHAPE05151,46.298824,11.081485,38
SHAPE05151,46.29864,11.081536,39
SHAPE05151,46.29831,11.081365,40
SHAPE05151,46.297947,11.08088,41
SHAPE05151,46.297646,11.080537,42
SHAPE05151,46.29748,11.080499,43
SHAPE05151,46.297325,11.080554,44
SHAPE05151,46.29729,11.080521,45
SHAPE05151,46.29729,11.080521,46
SHAPE05151,46.297325,11.080554,47
SHAPE05151,46.297268,11.080712,48
SHAPE05151,46.29725,11.080894,49
SHAPE05151,46.29729,11.081854,50
SHAPE05151,46.297337,11.082326,51
SHAPE05151,46.297432,11.082583,52
SHAPE05151,46.297497,11.082669,53
SHAPE05151,46.297615,11.082755,54
SHAPE05151,46.29765,11.082767,55
SHAPE05151,46.29786,11.082841,56
SHAPE05151,46.29803,11.082841,57
SHAPE05151,46.298157,11.082867,58
SHAPE05151,46.298244,11.08291,59
SHAPE05151,46.29829,11.083024,60
SHAPE05151,46.29829,11.083161,61
SHAPE05151,46.298267,11.083216,62
SHAPE05151,46.298233,11.083299,63
SHAPE05151,46.29805,11.083393,64
SHAPE05151,46.297283,11.08348,65
SHAPE05151,46.29699,11.083491,66
SHAPE05151,46.296745,11.083581,67
SHAPE05151,46.296566,11.083731,68
SHAPE05151,46.296352,11.083979,69
SHAPE05151,46.296013,11.084384,70
SHAPE05151,46.29581,11.084612,71
SHAPE05151,46.295536,11.084927,72
SHAPE05151,46.295288,11.085228,73
SHAPE05151,46.29501,11.08575,74
SHAPE05151,46.294975,11.085817,75
SHAPE05151,46.29486,11.086058,76
SHAPE05151,46.2947,11.085982,77
SHAPE05151,46.294605,11.085975,78
SHAPE05151,46.294495,11.085981,79
SHAPE05151,46.294262,11.085978,80
SHAPE05151,46.293983,11.086063,81
SHAPE05151,46.293716,11.086237,82
SHAPE05151,46.293526,11.086443,83
SHAPE05151,46.293095,11.086916,84
SHAPE05151,46.29292,11.087054,85
SHAPE05151,46.292774,11.08711,86
SHAPE05151,46.292526,11.087103,87
SHAPE05151,46.291946,11.086858,88
SHAPE05151,46.29101,11.086455,89
SHAPE05151,46.29069,11.086304,90
SHAPE05151,46.290485,11.08626,91
SHAPE05151,46.290245,11.086257,92
SHAPE05151,46.28957,11.086266,93
SHAPE05151,46.288715,11.086205,94
SHAPE05151,46.28815,11.086205,95
SHAPE05151,46.287426,11.086205,96
SHAPE05151,46.287224,11.086137,97
SHAPE05151,46.287025,11.086137,98
SHAPE05151,46.28655,11.085982,99
SHAPE05151,46.285427,11.085884,100
SHAPE05151,46.28468,11.085854,101
SHAPE05151,46.28445,11.085854,102
SHAPE05151,46.28426,11.085716,103
SHAPE05151,46.284145,11.085605,104
SHAPE05151,46.28404,11.085339,105
SHAPE05151,46.284,11.08515,106
SHAPE05151,46.28397,11.084901,107
SHAPE05151,46.284027,11.084584,108
SHAPE05151,46.284058,11.084413,109
SHAPE05151,46.284214,11.0841,110
SHAPE05151,46.284405,11.083899,111
SHAPE05151,46.284657,11.083816,112
SHAPE05151,46.285587,11.083401,113
SHAPE05151,46.28571,11.083116,114
SHAPE05151,46.28586,11.083042,115
SHAPE05151,46.286057,11.08296,116
SHAPE05151,46.28613,11.08287,117
SHAPE05151,46.2862,11.082477,118
SHAPE05151,46.28621,11.082354,119
SHAPE05151,46.286247,11.082346,120
SHAPE05151,46.286247,11.082346,121
SHAPE05151,46.28621,11.082354,122
SHAPE05151,46.2862,11.082477,123
SHAPE05151,46.28613,11.08287,124
SHAPE05151,46.286057,11.08296,125
SHAPE05151,46.28586,11.083042,126
SHAPE05151,46.28571,11.083116,127
SHAPE05151,46.285587,11.083401,128
SHAPE05151,46.284657,11.083816,129
SHAPE05151,46.284405,11.083899,130
SHAPE05151,46.284214,11.0841,131
SHAPE05151,46.284058,11.084413,132
SHAPE05151,46.284027,11.084584,133
SHAPE05151,46.28397,11.084901,134
SHAPE05151,46.284,11.08515,135
SHAPE05151,46.28404,11.085339,136
SHAPE05151,46.284145,11.085605,137
SHAPE05151,46.28426,11.085716,138
SHAPE05151,46.28445,11.085854,139
SHAPE05151,46.28468,11.085854,140
SHAPE05151,46.285427,11.085884,141
SHAPE05151,46.28655,11.085982,142
SHAPE05151,46.287025,11.086137,143
SHAPE05151,46.287224,11.086137,144
SHAPE05151,46.287426,11.086205,145
SHAPE05151,46.28815,11.086205,146
SHAPE05151,46.288715,11.086205,147
SHAPE05151,46.28957,11.086266,148
SHAPE05151,46.290245,11.086257,149
SHAPE05151,46.290485,11.08626,150
SHAPE05151,46.29069,11.086304,151
SHAPE05151,46.29101,11.086455,152
SHAPE05151,46.291946,11.086858,153
SHAPE05151,46.292526,11.087103,154
SHAPE05151,46.292774,11.08711,155
SHAPE05151,46.29292,11.087054,156
SHAPE05151,46.293095,11.086916,157
SHAPE05151,46.293526,11.086443,158
SHAPE05151,46.293716,11.086237,159
SHAPE05151,46.293983,11.086063,160
SHAPE05151,46.294262,11.085978,161
SHAPE05151,46.294495,11.085981,162
SHAPE05151,46.294605,11.085975,163
SHAPE05151,46.2947,11.085982,164
SHAPE05151,46.29486,11.086058,165
SHAPE05151,46.29469,11.08644,166
SHAPE05151,46.294495,11.086887,167
SHAPE05151,46.2943,11.087287,168
SHAPE05151,46.293903,11.087737,169
SHAPE05151,46.2935,11.088225,170
SHAPE05151,46.293346,11.08841,171
SHAPE05151,46.293278,11.088498,172
SHAPE05151,46.292828,11.088915,173
SHAPE05151,46.292526,11.08907,174
SHAPE05151,46.292076,11.089241,175
SHAPE05151,46.290844,11.089626,176
SHAPE05151,46.290363,11.089795,177
SHAPE05151,46.290268,11.089941,178
SHAPE05151,46.290268,11.090027,179
SHAPE05151,46.290302,11.090121,180
SHAPE05151,46.290375,11.090173,181
SHAPE05151,46.290783,11.090138,182
SHAPE05151,46.29093,11.090116,183
SHAPE05151,46.29122,11.09007,184
SHAPE05151,46.29149,11.089924,185
SHAPE05151,46.291595,11.08989,186
SHAPE05151,46.29167,11.089932,187
SHAPE05151,46.291733,11.090027,188
SHAPE05151,46.291725,11.090181,189
SHAPE05151,46.29165,11.09025,190
SHAPE05151,46.29113,11.09047,191
SHAPE05151,46.290794,11.090728,192
SHAPE05151,46.290363,11.091045,193
SHAPE05151,46.290028,11.091346,194
SHAPE05151,46.289722,11.09165,195
SHAPE05151,46.289574,11.091818,196
SHAPE05151,46.289474,11.091979,197
SHAPE05151,46.28938,11.092128,198
SHAPE05151,46.28926,11.092455,199
SHAPE05151,46.289192,11.092744,200
SHAPE05151,46.289196,11.093005,201
SHAPE05151,46.289272,11.093192,202
SHAPE05151,46.289314,11.0933,203
SHAPE05151,46.289345,11.09337,204
SHAPE05151,46.289375,11.093429,205
SHAPE05151,46.28946,11.093534,206
SHAPE05151,46.28948,11.093558,207
SHAPE05151,46.289547,11.093644,208
SHAPE05151,46.28965,11.093689,209
SHAPE05151,46.28965,11.093689,210
SHAPE05151,46.289776,11.093684,211
SHAPE05151,46.289906,11.093699,212
SHAPE05151,46.290024,11.09374,213
SHAPE05151,46.29016,11.093878,214
SHAPE05151,46.290325,11.094092,215
SHAPE05151,46.290646,11.094644,216
SHAPE05151,46.290733,11.094977,217
SHAPE05151,46.29083,11.095428,218
SHAPE05151,46.29093,11.095613,219
SHAPE05151,46.2911,11.095804,220
SHAPE05151,46.29122,11.095859,221
SHAPE05151,46.29137,11.095884,222
SHAPE05151,46.291805,11.095898,223
SHAPE05151,46.292053,11.095895,224
SHAPE05151,46.29217,11.095903,225
SHAPE05151,46.292324,11.095963,226
SHAPE05151,46.292454,11.096045,227
SHAPE05151,46.292484,11.096066,228
SHAPE05151,46.292786,11.096341,229
SHAPE05151,46.292885,11.096413,230
SHAPE05151,46.293037,11.09648,231
SHAPE05151,46.293354,11.096637,232
SHAPE05151,46.29349,11.096709,233
SHAPE05151,46.29404,11.096998,234
SHAPE05151,46.294117,11.097034,235
SHAPE05151,46.294926,11.097425,236
SHAPE05151,46.29506,11.097514,237
SHAPE05151,46.29572,11.097943,238
SHAPE05151,46.29586,11.098175,239
SHAPE05151,46.295925,11.098404,240
SHAPE05151,46.295925,11.098644,241
SHAPE05151,46.295902,11.098825,242
SHAPE05151,46.295822,11.099058,243
SHAPE05151,46.295597,11.099408,244
SHAPE05151,46.295567,11.099454,245
SHAPE05151,46.295357,11.099826,246
SHAPE05151,46.295277,11.100204,247
SHAPE05151,46.295124,11.100899,248
SHAPE05151,46.295113,11.101139,249
SHAPE05151,46.295124,11.101182,250
SHAPE05151,46.295208,11.101482,251
SHAPE05151,46.295296,11.10162,252
SHAPE05151,46.295444,11.101783,253
SHAPE05151,46.296246,11.102349,254
SHAPE05151,46.29682,11.102701,255
SHAPE05151,46.297016,11.102778,256
SHAPE05151,46.2979,11.102847,257
SHAPE05151,46.298824,11.102899,258
SHAPE05151,46.29966,11.103217,259
SHAPE05151,46.300022,11.103363,260
SHAPE05151,46.30043,11.103602,261
SHAPE05151,46.30078,11.10383,262
SHAPE05151,46.30092,11.10392,263
SHAPE05151,46.301163,11.104065,264
SHAPE05151,46.302372,11.104675,265
SHAPE05151,46.302944,11.105036,266
SHAPE05151,46.3031,11.105095,267
SHAPE05151,46.303314,11.105215,268
SHAPE05151,46.303852,11.105328,269
SHAPE05151,46.304,11.105362,270
SHAPE05151,46.304153,11.105465,271
SHAPE05151,46.30426,11.105585,272
SHAPE05151,46.304367,11.105774,273
SHAPE05151,46.304543,11.106277,274
SHAPE05151,46.30463,11.106529,275
SHAPE05151,46.304855,11.106821,276
SHAPE05151,46.30517,11.107164,277
SHAPE05151,46.30556,11.107448,278
SHAPE05151,46.305817,11.107559,279
SHAPE05151,46.305935,11.107665,280
SHAPE05151,46.30603,11.107785,281
SHAPE05151,46.30613,11.108077,282
SHAPE05151,46.306145,11.108428,283
SHAPE05151,46.306118,11.109224,284
SHAPE05151,46.306107,11.109602,285
SHAPE05151,46.306072,11.109859,286
SHAPE05151,46.30604,11.109967,287
SHAPE05151,46.30591,11.110471,288
SHAPE05151,46.305782,11.110937,289
SHAPE05151,46.3057,11.111295,290
SHAPE05151,46.30569,11.111509,291
SHAPE05151,46.305725,11.111724,292
SHAPE05151,46.30582,11.111896,293
SHAPE05151,46.305965,11.112059,294
SHAPE05151,46.306217,11.112182,295
SHAPE05151,46.307735,11.112759,296
SHAPE05151,46.30805,11.112829,297
SHAPE05151,46.308346,11.112915,298
SHAPE05151,46.30856,11.112984,299
SHAPE05151,46.308674,11.113112,300
SHAPE05151,46.30873,11.11325,301
SHAPE05151,46.30878,11.113421,302
SHAPE05151,46.308796,11.113713,303
SHAPE05151,46.30864,11.114086,304
SHAPE05151,46.30848,11.114459,305
SHAPE05151,46.30841,11.114674,306
SHAPE05151,46.30838,11.114896,307
SHAPE05151,46.308414,11.115631,308
SHAPE05151,46.30853,11.116269,309
SHAPE05151,46.30856,11.11606,310
SHAPE05151,46.30856,11.11606,311
SHAPE05151,46.30853,11.116269,312
SHAPE05151,46.308556,11.116725,313
SHAPE05151,46.308617,11.117084,314
SHAPE05151,46.30897,11.117899,315
SHAPE05151,46.30902,11.118059,316
SHAPE05151,46.309,11.118191,317
SHAPE05151,46.30895,11.11827,318
SHAPE05151,46.308887,11.118321,319
SHAPE05151,46.308544,11.118257,320
SHAPE05151,46.308285,11.118323,321
SHAPE05151,46.30805,11.118311,322
SHAPE05151,46.30801,11.118292,323
SHAPE05151,46.307587,11.118011,324
SHAPE05151,46.307404,11.118007,325
SHAPE05151,46.307255,11.118185,326
SHAPE05151,46.307137,11.118282,327
SHAPE05151,46.307133,11.118384,328
SHAPE05151,46.307167,11.118478,329
SHAPE05151,46.30724,11.118567,330
SHAPE05151,46.30731,11.118633,331
SHAPE05151,46.30731,11.118633,332
SHAPE05151,46.30744,11.118763,333
SHAPE05151,46.307487,11.118811,334
SHAPE05151,46.30753,11.118987,335
SHAPE05151,46.30769,11.118905,336
SHAPE05151,46.307716,11.118954,337
SHAPE05151,46.30772,11.118986,338
SHAPE05151,46.30778,11.119185,339
SHAPE05151,46.307877,11.11942,340
SHAPE05151,46.30791,11.119465,341
SHAPE05151,46.307983,11.119569,342
SHAPE05151,46.308132,11.119853,343
SHAPE05151,46.30814,11.119905,344
SHAPE05151,46.308155,11.119967,345
SHAPE05151,46.308155,11.120023,346
SHAPE05151,46.308105,11.120393,347
SHAPE05151,46.308098,11.120632,348
SHAPE05151,46.308094,11.120717,349
SHAPE05151,46.30808,11.120939,350
SHAPE05151,46.307926,11.121205,351
SHAPE05151,46.307884,11.121278,352
SHAPE05151,46.30785,11.121457,353
SHAPE05154,46.068176,10.963864,1
SHAPE05154,46.068176,10.96389,2
SHAPE05154,46.06819,10.964279,3
SHAPE05154,46.068176,10.964564,4
SHAPE05154,46.068047,10.965303,5
SHAPE05154,46.06806,10.965622,6
SHAPE05154,46.06808,10.965752,7
SHAPE05154,46.068134,10.966118,8
SHAPE05154,46.068233,10.966606,9
SHAPE05154,46.068367,10.967041,10
SHAPE05154,46.068565,10.967478,11
SHAPE05154,46.068714,10.967678,12
SHAPE05154,46.06906,10.968007,13
SHAPE05154,46.0692,10.968174,14
SHAPE05154,46.06932,10.968405,15
SHAPE05154,46.06973,10.969381,16
SHAPE05154,46.06995,10.969867,17
SHAPE05154,46.07024,10.970222,18
SHAPE05154,46.07031,10.970322,19
SHAPE05154,46.070324,10.970454,20
SHAPE05154,46.070293,10.970631,21
SHAPE05154,46.070187,10.970721,22
SHAPE05154,46.069656,10.970884,23
SHAPE05154,46.069584,10.970951,24
SHAPE05154,46.06952,10.971071,25
SHAPE05154,46.069496,10.971247,26
SHAPE05154,46.069523,10.971631,27
SHAPE05154,46.069485,10.971746,28
SHAPE05154,46.06939,10.971814,29
SHAPE05154,46.069286,10.971825,30
SHAPE05154,46.06877,10.971731,31
SHAPE05154,46.06877,10.971731,32
SHAPE05154,46.068447,10.971672,33
SHAPE05154,46.068306,10.971648,34
SHAPE05154,46.068195,10.971672,35
SHAPE05154,46.0681,10.971737,36
SHAPE05154,46.06767,10.971997,37
SHAPE05154,46.06742,10.972189,38
SHAPE05154,46.067245,10.972315,39
SHAPE05154,46.067123,10.972322,40
SHAPE05154,46.067,10.972241,41
SHAPE05154,46.066853,10.972061,42
SHAPE05154,46.06673,10.972032,43
SHAPE05154,46.066658,10.972162,44
SHAPE05154,46.066692,10.972346,45
SHAPE05154,46.066807,10.972772,46
SHAPE05154,46.066914,10.972863,47
SHAPE05154,46.067055,10.972946,48
SHAPE05154,46.067192,10.97292,49
SHAPE05154,46.067505,10.972855,50
SHAPE05154,46.067684,10.972795,51
SHAPE05154,46.06787,10.972815,52
SHAPE05154,46.06801,10.972852,53
SHAPE05154,46.0681,10.972818,54
SHAPE05154,46.068295,10.97273,55
SHAPE05154,46.068417,10.972734,56
SHAPE05154,46.06848,10.972808,57
SHAPE05154,46.068478,10.972935,58
SHAPE05154,46.068447,10.972992,59
SHAPE05154,46.068367,10.973001,60
SHAPE05154,46.06823,10.973008,61
SHAPE05154,46.06811,10.973096,62
SHAPE05154,46.06799,10.973286,63
SHAPE05154,46.067806,10.973398,64
SHAPE05154,46.06762,10.973486,65
SHAPE05154,46.0674,10.973655,66
SHAPE05154,46.067215,10.973654,67
SHAPE05154,46.067093,10.973705,68
SHAPE05154,46.067013,10.973828,69
SHAPE05154,46.0669,10.973768,70
SHAPE05154,46.066456,10.973172,71
SHAPE05154,46.06602,10.972209,72
SHAPE05154,46.06586,10.971766,73
SHAPE05154,46.06577,10.971307,74
SHAPE05154,46.065563,10.970779,75
SHAPE05154,46.06555,10.97075,76
SHAPE05154,46.065372,10.969898,77
SHAPE05154,46.065327,10.969657,78
SHAPE05154,46.06532,10.969467,79
SHAPE05154,46.065395,10.969299,80
SHAPE05154,46.065556,10.969195,81
SHAPE05154,46.06577,10.969068,82
SHAPE05154,46.065865,10.968929,83
SHAPE05154,46.065918,10.968786,84
SHAPE05154,46.06594,10.968643,85
SHAPE05154,46.065945,10.968478,86
SHAPE05154,46.06589,10.968249,87
SHAPE05154,46.06572,10.967929,88
SHAPE05154,46.06561,10.967646,89
SHAPE05154,46.065594,10.967333,90
SHAPE05154,46.065655,10.967078,91
SHAPE05154,46.065678,10.966817,92
SHAPE05154,46.065655,10.966533,93
SHAPE05154,46.065556,10.966024,94
SHAPE05154,46.06534,10.965342,95
SHAPE05154,46.065018,10.964532,96
SHAPE05154,46.06474,10.96384,97
SHAPE05154,46.064613,10.963511,98
SHAPE05154,46.06452,10.963058,99
SHAPE05154,46.064526,10.962575,100
SHAPE05154,46.064598,10.961867,101
SHAPE05154,46.064796,10.96121,102
SHAPE05154,46.064835,10.960944,103
SHAPE05154,46.064804,10.960744,104
SHAPE05154,46.06457,10.959931,105
SHAPE05154,46.0644,10.959549,106
SHAPE05154,46.06429,10.959372,107
SHAPE05154,46.064198,10.958991,108
SHAPE05154,46.064175,10.958693,109
SHAPE05154,46.064213,10.958469,110
SHAPE05154,46.064304,10.958311,111
SHAPE05154,46.06445,10.958243,112
SHAPE05154,46.064575,10.958182,113
SHAPE05154,46.064705,10.958042,114
SHAPE05154,46.06485,10.957488,115
SHAPE05154,46.064957,10.957147,116
SHAPE05154,46.06516,10.956893,117
SHAPE05154,46.06538,10.956756,118
SHAPE05154,46.06546,10.956692,119
SHAPE05154,46.06551,10.956595,120
SHAPE05154,46.06553,10.956467,121
SHAPE05154,46.065525,10.956341,122
SHAPE05154,46.065456,10.955929,123
SHAPE05154,46.065468,10.955743,124
SHAPE05154,46.065624,10.954847,125
SHAPE05154,46.065613,10.954397,126
SHAPE05154,46.06563,10.954115,127
SHAPE05154,46.06579,10.953332,128
SHAPE05154,46.065884,10.953142,129
SHAPE05154,46.06605,10.952931,130
SHAPE05154,46.066208,10.952806,131
SHAPE05154,46.066353,10.952553,132
SHAPE05154,46.06644,10.952394,133
SHAPE05154,46.06666,10.952154,134
SHAPE05154,46.06741,10.951756,135
SHAPE05154,46.067562,10.951681,136
SHAPE05154,46.06768,10.951544,137
SHAPE05154,46.067753,10.951364,138
SHAPE05154,46.06782,10.951105,139
SHAPE05154,46.06778,10.950589,140
SHAPE05154,46.067772,10.950394,141
SHAPE05154,46.06783,10.949855,142
SHAPE05154,46.067837,10.94933,143
SHAPE05154,46.067524,10.946582,144
SHAPE05154,46.06744,10.946267,145
SHAPE05154,46.067154,10.945716,146
SHAPE05154,46.0669,10.945176,147
SHAPE05154,46.066788,10.945009,148
SHAPE05154,46.06663,10.944866,149
SHAPE05154,46.066544,10.944766,150
SHAPE05154,46.066513,10.944634,151
SHAPE05154,46.066536,10.944305,152
SHAPE05154,46.066494,10.943997,153
SHAPE05154,46.066437,10.943796,154
SHAPE05154,46.066315,10.943622,155
SHAPE05154,46.066246,10.94357,156
SHAPE05154,46.06617,10.943482,157
SHAPE05154,46.066128,10.943376,158
SHAPE05154,46.066116,10.943201,159
SHAPE05154,46.066048,10.942945,160
SHAPE05154,46.065933,10.942725,161
SHAPE05154,46.06585,10.942641,162
SHAPE05154,46.06574,10.942602,163
SHAPE05154,46.06548,10.942608,164
SHAPE05154,46.06536,10.942595,165
SHAPE05154,46.06523,10.942513,166
SHAPE05154,46.065033,10.942309,167
SHAPE05154,46.064827,10.942225,168
SHAPE05154,46.06469,10.942252,169
SHAPE05154,46.064587,10.942333,170
SHAPE05154,46.064465,10.942513,171
SHAPE05154,46.064335,10.942586,172
SHAPE05154,46.06423,10.942606,173
SHAPE05154,46.06414,10.942601,174
SHAPE05154,46.06409,10.942576,175
SHAPE05156,46.063786,11.245452,1
SHAPE05156,46.0639,11.245728,2
SHAPE05156,46.063965,11.246508,3
SHAPE05156,46.06409,11.247195,4
SHAPE05156,46.06419,11.247433,5
SHAPE05156,46.064266,11.247627,6
SHAPE05156,46.064312,11.247734,7
SHAPE05156,46.06445,11.248067,8
SHAPE05156,46.064587,11.248198,9
SHAPE05156,46.064728,11.248322,10
SHAPE05156,46.06495,11.248585,11
SHAPE05156,46.064995,11.248628,12
SHAPE05156,46.065052,11.248683,13
SHAPE05156,46.065144,11.248772,14
SHAPE05156,46.06522,11.248833,15
SHAPE05156,46.065254,11.248919,16
SHAPE05156,46.065235,11.248969,17
SHAPE05156,46.065228,11.249027,18
SHAPE05156,46.06524,11.249085,19
SHAPE05156,46.06526,11.249136,20
SHAPE05156,46.065296,11.249169,21
SHAPE05156,46.06534,11.24918,22
SHAPE05156,46.0654,11.249152,23
SHAPE05156,46.065437,11.249081,24
SHAPE05156,46.065445,11.249004,25
SHAPE05156,46.065426,11.248933,26
SHAPE05156,46.06541,11.248666,27
SHAPE05156,46.065407,11.24859,28
SHAPE05156,46.065407,11.24856,29
SHAPE05156,46.065384,11.248378,30
SHAPE05156,46.065334,11.24804,31
SHAPE05156,46.06529,11.247688,32
SHAPE05156,46.06528,11.247652,33
SHAPE05156,46.065277,11.247621,34
SHAPE05156,46.065117,11.246953,35
SHAPE05156,46.06511,11.246918,36
SHAPE05156,46.065006,11.246477,37
SHAPE05156,46.06496,11.246259,38
SHAPE05156,46.064865,11.2459,39
SHAPE05156,46.064705,11.24544,40
SHAPE05156,46.064503,11.2449,41
SHAPE05156,46.06443,11.244701,42
SHAPE05156,46.064346,11.24438,43
SHAPE05156,46.064312,11.244218,44
SHAPE05156,46.064228,11.24359,45
SHAPE05156,46.064064,11.243036,46
SHAPE05156,46.063866,11.242216,47
SHAPE05156,46.063736,11.24192,48
SHAPE05156,46.06353,11.241429,49
SHAPE05156,46.06324,11.240753,50
SHAPE05156,46.062984,11.240161,51
SHAPE05156,46.062923,11.240018,52
SHAPE05156,46.062904,11.239969,53
SHAPE05156,46.062874,11.23989,54
SHAPE05156,46.06243,11.238805,55
SHAPE05156,46.06234,11.238584,56
SHAPE05156,46.062305,11.238499,57
SHAPE05156,46.062057,11.237893,58
SHAPE05156,46.061993,11.237733,59
SHAPE05156,46.06194,11.237602,60
SHAPE05156,46.06188,11.237464,61
SHAPE05156,46.061863,11.237428,62
SHAPE05156,46.06186,11.237417,63
SHAPE05156,46.061844,11.237317,64
SHAPE05156,46.06185,11.237218,65
SHAPE05156,46.061863,11.237166,66
SHAPE05156,46.061867,11.237108,67
SHAPE05156,46.061855,11.23706,68
SHAPE05156,46.06184,11.237015,69
SHAPE05156,46.061855,11.236913,70
SHAPE05156,46.061916,11.236677,71
SHAPE05156,46.061943,11.236605,72
SHAPE05156,46.06198,11.236499,73
SHAPE05156,46.06204,11.236337,74
SHAPE05156,46.062084,11.236208,75
SHAPE05156,46.06219,11.235899,76
SHAPE05156,46.062466,11.235072,77
SHAPE05156,46.062614,11.234642,78
SHAPE05156,46.062653,11.234532,79
SHAPE05156,46.062893,11.233699,80
SHAPE05156,46.063007,11.233336,81
SHAPE05156,46.063038,11.233221,82
SHAPE05156,46.06321,11.232631,83
SHAPE05156,46.063293,11.232301,84
SHAPE05156,46.06335,11.232156,85
SHAPE05156,46.063374,11.232106,86
SHAPE05156,46.063488,11.231814,87
SHAPE05156,46.06353,11.231704,88
SHAPE05156,46.06362,11.231513,89
SHAPE05156,46.06362,11.231513,90
SHAPE05156,46.06353,11.231704,91
SHAPE05156,46.063488,11.231814,92
SHAPE05156,46.063374,11.232106,93
SHAPE05156,46.06335,11.232156,94
SHAPE05156,46.063293,11.232301,95
SHAPE05156,46.06321,11.232631,96
SHAPE05156,46.063038,11.233221,97
SHAPE05156,46.063007,11.233336,98
SHAPE05156,46.062893,11.233699,99
SHAPE05156,46.062653,11.234532,100
SHAPE05156,46.062614,11.234642,101
SHAPE05156,46.062466,11.235072,102
SHAPE05156,46.06219,11.235899,103
SHAPE05156,46.062084,11.236208,104
SHAPE05156,46.06204,11.236337,105
SHAPE05156,46.06198,11.236499,106
SHAPE05156,46.061943,11.236605,107
SHAPE05156,46.061916,11.236677,108
SHAPE05156,46.061794,11.236856,109
SHAPE05156,46.061737,11.236935,110
SHAPE05156,46.061718,11.236936,111
SHAPE05156,46.06169,11.236944,112
SHAPE05156,46.061665,11.23696,113
SHAPE05156,46.06164,11.236984,114
SHAPE05156,46.061623,11.237014,115
SHAPE05156,46.06161,11.237049,116
SHAPE05156,46.0616,11.237087,117
SHAPE05156,46.061512,11.237139,118
SHAPE05156,46.06134,11.237222,119
SHAPE05156,46.061268,11.237228,120
SHAPE05156,46.061268,11.237228,121
SHAPE05156,46.06119,11.237236,122
SHAPE05156,46.060837,11.237235,123
SHAPE05156,46.06057,11.237233,124
SHAPE05156,46.059723,11.237227,125
SHAPE05156,46.058964,11.23721,126
SHAPE05156,46.05864,11.237212,127
SHAPE05156,46.0578,11.237219,128
SHAPE05156,46.057674,11.237181,129
SHAPE05156,46.057674,11.237181,130
SHAPE05156,46.05754,11.237141,131
SHAPE05156,46.05744,11.237107,132
SHAPE05156,46.057407,11.237048,133
SHAPE05156,46.05735,11.237004,134
SHAPE05156,46.057186,11.236938,135
SHAPE05156,46.057102,11.236905,136
SHAPE05156,46.057068,11.236878,137
SHAPE05156,46.05702,11.23683,138
SHAPE05156,46.056973,11.236797,139
SHAPE05156,46.056896,11.236761,140
SHAPE05156,46.056725,11.236714,141
SHAPE05156,46.056705,11.236672,142
SHAPE05156,46.056637,11.236643,143
SHAPE05156,46.05659,11.236602,144
SHAPE05156,46.05648,11.236448,145
SHAPE05156,46.056442,11.236371,146
SHAPE05156,46.056316,11.236132,147
SHAPE05156,46.0563,11.23608,148
SHAPE05156,46.056274,11.23601,149
SHAPE05156,46.0562,11.235871,150
SHAPE05156,46.056046,11.235722,151
SHAPE05156,46.055824,11.235539,152
SHAPE05156,46.055676,11.235338,153
SHAPE05156,46.055553,11.235115,154
SHAPE05156,46.05547,11.234859,155
SHAPE05156,46.055378,11.234495,156
SHAPE05156,46.055225,11.233903,157
SHAPE05156,46.055084,11.233327,158
SHAPE05156,46.055042,11.23311,159
SHAPE05156,46.055,11.232909,160
SHAPE05156,46.05496,11.232709,161
SHAPE05156,46.054924,11.232547,162
SHAPE05156,46.054913,11.232498,163
SHAPE05156,46.0549,11.232441,164
SHAPE05156,46.054775,11.232028,165
SHAPE05156,46.05425,11.230613,166
SHAPE05156,46.05425,11.230613,167
SHAPE05156,46.054207,11.230501,168
SHAPE05156,46.0537,11.229167,169
SHAPE05156,46.0533,11.228065,170
SHAPE05156,46.052856,11.226975,171
SHAPE05156,46.05281,11.226866,172
SHAPE05156,46.0527,11.226599,173
SHAPE05156,46.052677,11.226537,174
SHAPE05156,46.052456,11.225989,175
SHAPE05156,46.052353,11.225748,176
SHAPE05156,46.0523,11.22562,177
SHAPE05156,46.052288,11.225595,178
SHAPE05156,46.052177,11.225348,179
SHAPE05156,46.052128,11.225178,180
SHAPE05156,46.05211,11.224914,181
SHAPE05156,46.052124,11.224542,182
SHAPE05156,46.05213,11.224427,183
SHAPE05156,46.052105,11.224287,184
SHAPE05156,46.052055,11.224137,185
SHAPE05156,46.05199,11.224072,186
SHAPE05156,46.05181,11.224032,187
SHAPE05156,46.051704,11.224025,188
SHAPE05156,46.05162,11.224032,189
SHAPE05156,46.051517,11.224037,190
SHAPE05156,46.051403,11.22405,191
SHAPE05156,46.051292,11.22403,192
SHAPE05156,46.05123,11.223948,193
SHAPE05156,46.05119,11.223758,194
SHAPE05156,46.051136,11.223625,195
SHAPE05156,46.051105,11.223563,196
SHAPE05156,46.051098,11.223544,197
SHAPE05156,46.051098,11.223544,198
SHAPE05156,46.05104,11.223431,199
SHAPE05156,46.051003,11.223451,200
SHAPE05156,46.05067,11.223573,201
SHAPE05156,46.050526,11.223632,202
SHAPE05156,46.050434,11.223679,203
SHAPE05156,46.0503,11.223735,204
SHAPE05156,46.05019,11.223783,205
SHAPE05156,46.050144,11.223811,206
SHAPE05156,46.05006,11.224091,207
SHAPE05156,46.049976,11.224257,208
SHAPE05156,46.049812,11.224514,209
SHAPE05156,46.049637,11.224649,210
SHAPE05156,46.049316,11.224781,211
SHAPE05156,46.049126,11.224704,212
SHAPE05156,46.048912,11.224708,213
SHAPE05156,46.0485,11.224675,214
SHAPE05156,46.04789,11.22467,215
SHAPE05156,46.047626,11.224646,216
SHAPE05156,46.047367,11.224613,217
SHAPE05156,46.047184,11.224521,218
SHAPE05156,46.0471,11.224466,219
SHAPE05156,46.04694,11.22438,220
SHAPE05156,46.046745,11.224284,221
SHAPE05156,46.046642,11.224222,222
SHAPE05156,46.046524,11.224125,223
SHAPE05156,46.04641,11.224022,224
SHAPE05156,46.046276,11.223916,225
SHAPE05156,46.046066,11.223907,226
SHAPE05156,46.045834,11.223872,227
SHAPE05156,46.045628,11.223789,228
SHAPE05156,46.045338,11.223752,229
SHAPE05156,46.045258,11.223809,230
SHAPE05156,46.045193,11.223887,231
SHAPE05156,46.04486,11.224527,232
SHAPE05156,46.044666,11.224857,233
SHAPE05156,46.04455,11.225215,234
SHAPE05156,46.044426,11.225593,235
SHAPE05156,46.04433,11.22584,236
SHAPE05156,46.044292,11.225876,237
SHAPE05156,46.04427,11.225894,238
SHAPE05156,46.04424,11.22593,239
SHAPE05156,46.044174,11.226096,240
SHAPE05156,46.044094,11.226271,241
SHAPE05156,46.043938,11.226605,242
SHAPE05156,46.04384,11.226761,243
SHAPE05156,46.04365,11.227047,244
SHAPE05156,46.04365,11.227047,245
SHAPE05156,46.043358,11.2275,246
SHAPE05156,46.043083,11.227954,247
SHAPE05156,46.042866,11.22844,248
SHAPE05156,46.042774,11.228625,249
SHAPE05156,46.042522,11.229177,250
SHAPE05156,46.04241,11.229301,251
SHAPE05156,46.042164,11.229482,252
SHAPE05156,46.04208,11.229542,253
SHAPE05156,46.04208,11.229542,254
SHAPE05156,46.04207,11.229549,255
SHAPE05156,46.04184,11.229727,256
SHAPE05156,46.04192,11.229815,257
SHAPE05156,46.042965,11.230984,258
SHAPE05156,46.043095,11.23115,259
SHAPE05156,46.04439,11.232204,260
SHAPE05156,46.044666,11.232318,261
SHAPE05156,46.04498,11.23245,262
SHAPE05156,46.045345,11.232656,263
SHAPE05156,46.045628,11.232824,264
SHAPE05156,46.04649,11.233349,265
SHAPE05156,46.046776,11.233519,266
SHAPE05156,46.04749,11.233836,267
SHAPE05156,46.04809,11.234024,268
SHAPE05156,46.048485,11.234099,269
SHAPE05156,46.048996,11.234171,270
SHAPE05156,46.048996,11.234105,271
SHAPE05156,46.048992,11.233944,272
SHAPE05156,46.0489,11.233586,273
SHAPE05156,46.04883,11.233379,274
SHAPE05159,46.409348,11.137511,1
SHAPE05159,46.409275,11.137479,2
SHAPE05159,46.409172,11.137445,3
SHAPE05159,46.408882,11.137365,4
SHAPE05159,46.408863,11.137362,5
SHAPE05159,46.40855,11.137276,6
SHAPE05159,46.408413,11.137217,7
SHAPE05159,46.408302,11.137154,8
SHAPE05159,46.408268,11.137136,9
SHAPE05159,46.40811,11.137037,10
SHAPE05159,46.407948,11.136957,11
SHAPE05159,46.4079,11.136941,12
SHAPE05159,46.407837,11.136918,13
SHAPE05159,46.40771,11.136923,14
SHAPE05159,46.407475,11.136939,15
SHAPE05159,46.407284,11.136887,16
SHAPE05159,46.40722,11.136858,17
SHAPE05159,46.40722,11.136821,18
SHAPE05159,46.40721,11.136785,19
SHAPE05159,46.407196,11.136755,20
SHAPE05159,46.407173,11.136735,21
SHAPE05159,46.407146,11.136725,22
SHAPE05159,46.40712,11.136729,23
SHAPE05159,46.407097,11.136745,24
SHAPE05159,46.407085,11.136764,25
SHAPE05159,46.407074,11.136786,26
SHAPE05159,46.407066,11.136812,27
SHAPE05159,46.406876,11.136728,28
SHAPE05159,46.4067,11.136541,29
SHAPE05159,46.406284,11.136031,30
SHAPE05159,46.406143,11.135841,31
SHAPE05159,46.405888,11.135492,32
SHAPE05159,46.405815,11.135388,33
SHAPE05159,46.405815,11.135388,34
SHAPE05159,46.405556,11.135028,35
SHAPE05159,46.405224,11.134564,36
SHAPE05159,46.405205,11.13454,37
SHAPE05159,46.405197,11.134533,38
SHAPE05159,46.405006,11.134284,39
SHAPE05159,46.404926,11.134166,40
SHAPE05159,46.404766,11.133971,41
SHAPE05159,46.40457,11.133762,42
SHAPE05159,46.40411,11.133317,43
SHAPE05159,46.403015,11.132236,44
SHAPE05159,46.40293,11.132146,45
SHAPE05159,46.40293,11.132146,46
SHAPE05159,46.402855,11.131981,47
SHAPE05159,46.402817,11.131804,48
SHAPE05159,46.402813,11.131601,49
SHAPE05159,46.402836,11.131441,50
SHAPE05159,46.402878,11.131207,51
SHAPE05159,46.40294,11.130988,52
SHAPE05159,46.402966,11.130821,53
SHAPE05159,46.402966,11.130621,54
SHAPE05159,46.402935,11.13041,55
SHAPE05159,46.402874,11.130258,56
SHAPE05159,46.402794,11.130111,57
SHAPE05159,46.40268,11.129992,58
SHAPE05159,46.402355,11.129712,59
SHAPE05159,46.402187,11.129569,60
SHAPE05159,46.40121,11.128726,61
SHAPE05159,46.40118,11.128699,62
SHAPE05159,46.401154,11.128675,63
SHAPE05159,46.401154,11.128675,64
SHAPE05159,46.40087,11.128433,65
SHAPE05159,46.400486,11.128084,66
SHAPE05159,46.39999,11.12765,67
SHAPE05159,46.39982,11.127486,68
SHAPE05159,46.399784,11.127454,69
SHAPE05159,46.399555,11.127229,70
SHAPE05159,46.39932,11.126988,71
SHAPE05159,46.39932,11.126988,72
SHAPE05159,46.399265,11.126934,73
SHAPE05159,46.39897,11.126641,74
SHAPE05159,46.39839,11.126035,75
SHAPE05159,46.398266,11.125873,76
SHAPE05159,46.39814,11.125693,77
SHAPE05159,46.3978,11.125162,78
SHAPE05159,46.397293,11.124345,79
SHAPE05159,46.39726,11.124292,80
SHAPE05159,46.396847,11.123638,81
SHAPE05159,46.396366,11.122914,82
SHAPE05159,46.39592,11.122223,83
SHAPE05159,46.39588,11.12216,84
SHAPE05159,46.395695,11.121855,85
SHAPE05159,46.395657,11.121798,86
SHAPE05159,46.395607,11.121712,87
SHAPE05159,46.39553,11.121589,88
SHAPE05159,46.39542,11.121412,89
SHAPE05159,46.39536,11.121321,90
SHAPE05159,46.395275,11.12119,91
SHAPE05159,46.395096,11.120983,92
SHAPE05159,46.39502,11.120906,93
SHAPE05159,46.394802,11.120683,94
SHAPE05159,46.394768,11.120645,95
SHAPE05159,46.394707,11.12058,96
SHAPE05159,46.394707,11.12058,97
SHAPE05159,46.39457,11.120429,98
SHAPE05159,46.394485,11.120335,99
SHAPE05159,46.394394,11.120202,100
SHAPE05159,46.39434,11.120128,101
SHAPE05159,46.394295,11.12008,102
SHAPE05159,46.39422,11.120012,103
SHAPE05159,46.394035,11.119932,104
SHAPE05159,46.39392,11.119885,105
SHAPE05159,46.393784,11.119845,106
SHAPE05159,46.393677,11.11985,107
SHAPE05159,46.39366,11.119852,108
SHAPE05159,46.393635,11.119855,109
SHAPE05159,46.393604,11.119857,110
SHAPE05159,46.393566,11.119849,111
SHAPE05159,46.393524,11.119821,112
SHAPE05159,46.393482,11.119781,113
SHAPE05159,46.393433,11.119724,114
SHAPE05159,46.39337,11.119625,115
SHAPE05159,46.393257,11.119424,116
SHAPE05159,46.39317,11.119226,117
SHAPE05159,46.39314,11.119164,118
SHAPE05159,46.39307,11.119022,119
SHAPE05159,46.393055,11.118984,120
SHAPE05159,46.392937,11.118764,121
SHAPE05159,46.392796,11.118563,122
SHAPE05159,46.392673,11.118389,123
SHAPE05159,46.39261,11.118298,124
SHAPE05159,46.392494,11.118093,125
SHAPE05159,46.392475,11.118061,126
SHAPE05159,46.39243,11.117964,127
SHAPE05159,46.39229,11.117864,128
SHAPE05159,46.392178,11.117782,129
SHAPE05159,46.39185,11.117573,130
SHAPE05159,46.39166,11.117469,131
SHAPE05159,46.39166,11.117469,132
SHAPE05159,46.391476,11.117369,133
SHAPE05159,46.391205,11.117154,134
SHAPE05159,46.391174,11.117131,135
SHAPE05159,46.39102,11.117041,136
SHAPE05159,46.390865,11.116979,137
SHAPE05159,46.390137,11.116894,138
SHAPE05159,46.389812,11.116858,139
SHAPE05159,46.38871,11.116513,140
SHAPE05159,46.388523,11.116374,141
SHAPE05159,46.388344,11.116192,142
SHAPE05159,46.388214,11.116,143
SHAPE05159,46.38778,11.115031,144
SHAPE05159,46.387577,11.114761,145
SHAPE05159,46.386814,11.113728,146
SHAPE05159,46.385674,11.112079,147
SHAPE05159,46.38552,11.111858,148
SHAPE05159,46.384842,11.110874,149
SHAPE05159,46.384396,11.11015,150
SHAPE05159,46.38412,11.109646,151
SHAPE05159,46.383392,11.108823,152
SHAPE05159,46.383076,11.108419,153
SHAPE05159,46.382957,11.108269,154
SHAPE05159,46.382816,11.108126,155
SHAPE05159,46.382545,11.107809,156
SHAPE05159,46.38234,11.107659,157
SHAPE05159,46.38216,11.107564,158
SHAPE05159,46.38185,11.107435,159
SHAPE05159,46.381325,11.107326,160
SHAPE05159,46.38114,11.107288,161
SHAPE05159,46.38114,11.107288,162
SHAPE05159,46.38109,11.107277,163
SHAPE05159,46.380955,11.107246,164
SHAPE05159,46.380894,11.107233,165
SHAPE05159,46.380745,11.107169,166
SHAPE05159,46.38059,11.107055,167
SHAPE05159,46.380554,11.107025,168
SHAPE05159,46.380417,11.106913,169
SHAPE05159,46.38024,11.106771,170
SHAPE05159,46.38005,11.106604,171
SHAPE05159,46.37985,11.106476,172
SHAPE05159,46.379707,11.106399,173
SHAPE05159,46.379486,11.106324,174
SHAPE05159,46.37933,11.106226,175
SHAPE05159,46.37914,11.106115,176
SHAPE05159,46.379032,11.106096,177
SHAPE05159,46.378883,11.106104,178
SHAPE05159,46.378822,11.106101,179
SHAPE05159,46.378643,11.106092,180
SHAPE05159,46.37827,11.106055,181
SHAPE05159,46.3782,11.106041,182
SHAPE05159,46.378044,11.105989,183
SHAPE05159,46.377518,11.105817,184
SHAPE05159,46.377518,11.105817,185
SHAPE05159,46.377502,11.105811,186
SHAPE05159,46.37745,11.105799,187
SHAPE05159,46.37728,11.105761,188
SHAPE05159,46.377106,11.105705,189
SHAPE05159,46.37704,11.105681,190
SHAPE05159,46.377037,11.105659,191
SHAPE05159,46.37704,11.105553,192
SHAPE05159,46.377075,11.105391,193
SHAPE05159,46.37712,11.105262,194
SHAPE05159,46.377186,11.105008,195
SHAPE05159,46.37721,11.104845,196
SHAPE05159,46.377197,11.104513,197
SHAPE05159,46.377117,11.103791,198
SHAPE05159,46.377087,11.103509,199
SHAPE05159,46.377056,11.103287,200
SHAPE05159,46.377056,11.103098,201
SHAPE05159,46.37709,11.102923,202
SHAPE05159,46.37717,11.102757,203
SHAPE05159,46.37731,11.102566,204
SHAPE05159,46.377502,11.102364,205
SHAPE05159,46.377735,11.102077,206
SHAPE05159,46.377895,11.101853,207
SHAPE05159,46.378002,11.101622,208
SHAPE05159,46.37809,11.101359,209
SHAPE05159,46.378128,11.101224,210
SHAPE05159,46.37816,11.10111,211
SHAPE05159,46.37827,11.100872,212
SHAPE05159,46.378418,11.100559,213
SHAPE05159,46.378487,11.100418,214
SHAPE05159,46.378567,11.100152,215
SHAPE05159,46.378597,11.10001,216
SHAPE05159,46.378635,11.099611,217
SHAPE05159,46.378685,11.099319,218
SHAPE05159,46.378723,11.099196,219
SHAPE05159,46.37877,11.099123,220
SHAPE05159,46.378826,11.099077,221
SHAPE05159,46.378925,11.099049,222
SHAPE05159,46.379093,11.099026,223
SHAPE05159,46.37937,11.098989,224
SHAPE05159,46.37986,11.098956,225
SHAPE05159,46.380474,11.098886,226
SHAPE05159,46.380856,11.098848,227
SHAPE05159,46.380985,11.098804,228
SHAPE05159,46.38102,11.098738,229
SHAPE05159,46.381016,11.098664,230
SHAPE05159,46.380966,11.09862,231
SHAPE05159,46.38086,11.098566,232
SHAPE05159,46.38056,11.098497,233
SHAPE05159,46.380444,11.09841,234
SHAPE05159,46.380356,11.098283,235
SHAPE05159,46.379856,11.09783,236
SHAPE05159,46.37901,11.097235,237
SHAPE05159,46.378628,11.097059,238
SHAPE05159,46.37827,11.096972,239
SHAPE05159,46.377964,11.096872,240
SHAPE05159,46.377808,11.096828,241
SHAPE05159,46.377697,11.096782,242
SHAPE05159,46.37765,11.096741,243
SHAPE05159,46.377625,11.096688,244
SHAPE05159,46.37762,11.096641,245
SHAPE05159,46.37764,11.096595,246
SHAPE05159,46.377678,11.096572,247
SHAPE05159,46.377758,11.096563,248
SHAPE05159,46.377926,11.096561,249
SHAPE05159,46.37806,11.096539,250
SHAPE05159,46.37828,11.096448,251
SHAPE05159,46.378544,11.096377,252
SHAPE05159,46.37876,11.096349,253
SHAPE05159,46.379066,11.096346,254
SHAPE05159,46.379295,11.096405,255
SHAPE05159,46.379498,11.096387,256
SHAPE05159,46.379627,11.096326,257
SHAPE05159,46.379704,11.096244,258
SHAPE05159,46.379753,11.096187,259
SHAPE05159,46.379845,11.096087,260
SHAPE05159,46.38013,11.09573,261
SHAPE05159,46.380203,11.095639,262
SHAPE05159,46.380547,11.095336,263
SHAPE05159,46.38066,11.095252,264
SHAPE05159,46.38078,11.095039,265
SHAPE05159,46.380856,11.094811,266
SHAPE05159,46.38092,11.094435,267
SHAPE05159,46.38096,11.094423,268
SHAPE05159,46.380985,11.094383,269
SHAPE05159,46.380997,11.094338,270
SHAPE05159,46.38099,11.094289,271
SHAPE05159,46.380962,11.094247,272
SHAPE05159,46.38093,11.094231,273
SHAPE05159,46.380886,11.094245,274
SHAPE05159,46.380863,11.094283,275
SHAPE05159,46.380856,11.094347,276
SHAPE05159,46.380882,11.094414,277
SHAPE05159,46.380898,11.094421,278
SHAPE05159,46.380898,11.094421,279
SHAPE05159,46.38092,11.094435,280
SHAPE05159,46.38096,11.094423,281
SHAPE05159,46.380985,11.094383,282
SHAPE05159,46.380997,11.094338,283
SHAPE05159,46.381218,11.094398,284
SHAPE05159,46.381405,11.09446,285
SHAPE05159,46.381706,11.094595,286
SHAPE05159,46.381863,11.094583,287
SHAPE05159,46.38211,11.094523,288
SHAPE05159,46.38239,11.094482,289
SHAPE05159,46.382523,11.09447,290
SHAPE05159,46.382767,11.094449,291
SHAPE05159,46.382915,11.094492,292
SHAPE05159,46.383297,11.09464,293
SHAPE05159,46.383644,11.094792,294
SHAPE05159,46.38382,11.094897,295
SHAPE05159,46.383972,11.095016,296
SHAPE05159,46.3842,11.095247,297
SHAPE05159,46.38451,11.095528,298
SHAPE05159,46.384583,11.095526,299
SHAPE05159,46.38466,11.095476,300
SHAPE05159,46.384567,11.095005,301
SHAPE05159,46.384537,11.094848,302
SHAPE05159,46.384537,11.094848,303
SHAPE05159,46.384457,11.09441,304
SHAPE05159,46.384426,11.094115,305
SHAPE05159,46.38441,11.093827,306
SHAPE05159,46.3844,11.093454,307
SHAPE05159,46.384377,11.09332,308
SHAPE05159,46.38432,11.093181,309
SHAPE05159,46.384247,11.093082,310
SHAPE05159,46.384056,11.092933,311
SHAPE05159,46.38389,11.092809,312
SHAPE05159,46.383705,11.092688,313
SHAPE05159,46.383533,11.092578,314
SHAPE05159,46.38335,11.092505,315
SHAPE05159,46.383064,11.092429,316
SHAPE05159,46.382877,11.092364,317
SHAPE05159,46.38261,11.092213,318
SHAPE05159,46.382427,11.092111,319
SHAPE05159,46.382248,11.091991,320
SHAPE05159,46.38213,11.0919,321
SHAPE05159,46.381996,11.091785,322
SHAPE05159,46.381824,11.091588,323
SHAPE05159,46.38164,11.091381,324
SHAPE05159,46.381493,11.091168,325
SHAPE05159,46.38136,11.0909,326
SHAPE05159,46.38122,11.090606,327
SHAPE05159,46.3811,11.090375,328
SHAPE05159,46.38097,11.09021,329
SHAPE05159,46.380833,11.090075,330
SHAPE05159,46.38058,11.089893,331
SHAPE05159,46.380287,11.089696,332
SHAPE05159,46.38023,11.089664,333
SHAPE05159,46.38004,11.089536,334
SHAPE05159,46.379814,11.089418,335
SHAPE05159,46.37962,11.089348,336
SHAPE05159,46.379147,11.089178,337
SHAPE05159,46.379025,11.08915,338
SHAPE05159,46.378906,11.089092,339
SHAPE05159,46.378323,11.088799,340
SHAPE05159,46.378323,11.088799,341
SHAPE05159,46.377438,11.088357,342
SHAPE05159,46.377407,11.088345,343
SHAPE05159,46.37736,11.088328,344
SHAPE05159,46.377335,11.088316,345
SHAPE05159,46.377193,11.088289,346
SHAPE05159,46.376938,11.088297,347
SHAPE05159,46.376514,11.088326,348
SHAPE05159,46.37638,11.088297,349
SHAPE05159,46.376278,11.088214,350
SHAPE05159,46.376232,11.088127,351
SHAPE05159,46.3762,11.088007,352
SHAPE05159,46.3762,11.087853,353
SHAPE05159,46.37624,11.087692,354
SHAPE05159,46.37645,11.087103,355
SHAPE05159,46.37647,11.086977,356
SHAPE05159,46.376457,11.086844,357
SHAPE05159,46.376423,11.086723,358
SHAPE05159,46.376366,11.086635,359
SHAPE05159,46.376278,11.086591,360
SHAPE05159,46.376175,11.086598,361
SHAPE05159,46.376064,11.086641,362
SHAPE05159,46.37593,11.086748,363
SHAPE05159,46.375584,11.087056,364
SHAPE05159,46.375473,11.087147,365
SHAPE05159,46.375378,11.08718,366
SHAPE05159,46.37528,11.087175,367
SHAPE05159,46.37511,11.08712,368
SHAPE05159,46.374985,11.087104,369
SHAPE05159,46.37485,11.087127,370
SHAPE05159,46.374763,11.087161,371
SHAPE05159,46.374672,11.087226,372
SHAPE05159,46.3746,11.087335,373
SHAPE05159,46.374466,11.087679,374
SHAPE05159,46.37441,11.08779,375
SHAPE05159,46.374336,11.087856,376
SHAPE05159,46.374245,11.087874,377
SHAPE05159,46.374096,11.087815,378
SHAPE05159,46.373848,11.087605,379
SHAPE05159,46.373787,11.087563,380
SHAPE05159,46.373684,11.08749,381
SHAPE05159,46.373528,11.087336,382
SHAPE05159,46.373466,11.087216,383
SHAPE05159,46.373425,11.0871,384
SHAPE05159,46.373413,11.086981,385
SHAPE05159,46.373405,11.086862,386
SHAPE05159,46.373413,11.086689,387
SHAPE05159,46.37343,11.086514,388
SHAPE05159,46.373425,11.086387,389
SHAPE05159,46.3734,11.08628,390
SHAPE05159,46.373363,11.086195,391
SHAPE05159,46.373302,11.086109,392
SHAPE05159,46.37294,11.085773,393
SHAPE05159,46.37286,11.085683,394
SHAPE05159,46.372795,11.085576,395
SHAPE05159,46.372555,11.085046,396
SHAPE05159,46.372494,11.084952,397
SHAPE05159,46.372437,11.084908,398
SHAPE05159,46.372337,11.084884,399
SHAPE05159,46.37221,11.084905,400
SHAPE05159,46.37211,11.084952,401
SHAPE05159,46.372036,11.08502,402
SHAPE05159,46.371983,11.085108,403
SHAPE05159,46.371933,11.085255,404
SHAPE05159,46.371925,11.085429,405
SHAPE05159,46.371925,11.085594,406
SHAPE05159,46.37191,11.085741,407
SHAPE05159,46.37187,11.08585,408
SHAPE05159,46.371803,11.085948,409
SHAPE05159,46.371338,11.086574,410
SHAPE05159,46.37124,11.086696,411
SHAPE05159,46.371204,11.086731,412
SHAPE05159,46.37114,11.08676,413
SHAPE05159,46.371086,11.086752,414
SHAPE05159,46.371044,11.086725,415
SHAPE05159,46.370987,11.086626,416
SHAPE05159,46.370937,11.086492,417
SHAPE05159,46.370796,11.085632,418
SHAPE05159,46.37077,11.085568,419
SHAPE05159,46.370735,11.085524,420
SHAPE05159,46.37068,11.085515,421
SHAPE05159,46.370636,11.085535,422
SHAPE05159,46.370598,11.085585,423
SHAPE05159,46.370567,11.085683,424
SHAPE05159,46.37053,11.085861,425
SHAPE05159,46.370483,11.086018,426
SHAPE05159,46.37028,11.086475,427
SHAPE05159,46.370235,11.086549,428
SHAPE05159,46.370197,11.086596,429
SHAPE05159,46.370144,11.086625,430
SHAPE05159,46.370102,11.086608,431
SHAPE05159,46.370075,11.086556,432
SHAPE05159,46.37006,11.086496,433
SHAPE05159,46.370068,11.086412,434
SHAPE05159,46.370102,11.086315,435
SHAPE05159,46.370277,11.085985,436
SHAPE05159,46.37032,11.085837,437
SHAPE05159,46.370342,11.085708,438
SHAPE05159,46.370354,11.085532,439
SHAPE05159,46.37038,11.08534,440
SHAPE05159,46.37044,11.085185,441
SHAPE05159,46.3705,11.085115,442
SHAPE05159,46.37059,11.085085,443
SHAPE05159,46.37101,11.085133,444
SHAPE05159,46.371082,11.085125,445
SHAPE05159,46.371174,11.085085,446
SHAPE05159,46.371258,11.084979,447
SHAPE05159,46.371315,11.084827,448
SHAPE05159,46.37134,11.084653,449
SHAPE05159,46.371384,11.084133,450
SHAPE05159,46.371384,11.083938,451
SHAPE05159,46.371353,11.083745,452
SHAPE05159,46.37129,11.083548,453
SHAPE05159,46.371197,11.083393,454
SHAPE05159,46.37111,11.083278,455
SHAPE05159,46.370747,11.082801,456
SHAPE05159,46.370663,11.082687,457
SHAPE05159,46.370594,11.082559,458
SHAPE05159,46.37058,11.082506,459
SHAPE05159,46.37054,11.082384,460
SHAPE05159,46.370502,11.082187,461
SHAPE05159,46.370434,11.081757,462
SHAPE05159,46.370422,11.081697,463
SHAPE05159,46.370407,11.081621,464
SHAPE05159,46.370358,11.081473,465
SHAPE05159,46.370274,11.081314,466
SHAPE05159,46.370094,11.080993,467
SHAPE05159,46.36988,11.080596,468
SHAPE05159,46.369682,11.080258,469
SHAPE05159,46.369663,11.080223,470
SHAPE05159,46.369663,11.080223,471
SHAPE05159,46.369305,11.079566,472
SHAPE05159,46.36907,11.07914,473
SHAPE05159,46.368893,11.078836,474
SHAPE05159,46.368828,11.078719,475
SHAPE05159,46.368645,11.078449,476
SHAPE05159,46.368645,11.078449,477
SHAPE05159,46.368248,11.077858,478
SHAPE05159,46.367973,11.077401,479
SHAPE05159,46.3677,11.07696,480
SHAPE05159,46.367573,11.07677,481
SHAPE05159,46.36739,11.076476,482
SHAPE05159,46.3672,11.076173,483
SHAPE05159,46.36713,11.076066,484
SHAPE05159,46.366722,11.075355,485
SHAPE05159,46.36667,11.075273,486
SHAPE05159,46.3666,11.075171,487
SHAPE05159,46.366467,11.075005,488
SHAPE05159,46.36631,11.074851,489
SHAPE05159,46.366116,11.074647,490
SHAPE05159,46.366043,11.074568,491
SHAPE05159,46.365993,11.074515,492
SHAPE05159,46.365803,11.07432,493
SHAPE05159,46.365723,11.074227,494
SHAPE05159,46.365723,11.074227,495
SHAPE05159,46.365566,11.074041,496
SHAPE05159,46.365353,11.073699,497
SHAPE05159,46.365334,11.073668,498
SHAPE05159,46.365246,11.073519,499
SHAPE05159,46.36508,11.073712,500
SHAPE05159,46.36492,11.074016,501
SHAPE05159,46.364883,11.074151,502
SHAPE05159,46.36475,11.074675,503
SHAPE05159,46.36469,11.07481,504
SHAPE05159,46.36472,11.075097,505
SHAPE05159,46.36478,11.075748,506
SHAPE05159,46.36479,11.076049,507
SHAPE05159,46.36477,11.076259,508
SHAPE05159,46.364727,11.076482,509
SHAPE05159,46.364647,11.076796,510
SHAPE05159,46.364574,11.076966,511
SHAPE05159,46.364483,11.077046,512
SHAPE05159,46.364388,11.077109,513
SHAPE05159,46.364296,11.077151,514
SHAPE05159,46.3642,11.077171,515
SHAPE05159,46.363934,11.077169,516
SHAPE05159,46.363873,11.077163,517
SHAPE05159,46.36381,11.077138,518
SHAPE05159,46.36371,11.077046,519
SHAPE05159,46.363167,11.076012,520
SHAPE05159,46.362812,11.075405,521
SHAPE05159,46.36272,11.075287,522
SHAPE05159,46.36261,11.0752,523
SHAPE05159,46.362484,11.075139,524
SHAPE05159,46.362343,11.07509,525
SHAPE05159,46.362186,11.075042,526
SHAPE05159,46.362083,11.074986,527
SHAPE05159,46.361942,11.07489,528
SHAPE05159,46.361446,11.074383,529
SHAPE05159,46.361347,11.074299,530
SHAPE05159,46.361225,11.07424,531
SHAPE05159,46.360535,11.074051,532
SHAPE05159,46.36042,11.074021,533
SHAPE05159,46.360332,11.074,534
SHAPE05159,46.360146,11.073941,535
SHAPE05159,46.360012,11.073883,536
SHAPE05159,46.35988,11.07376,537
SHAPE05159,46.359783,11.07367,538
SHAPE05159,46.359688,11.073556,539
SHAPE05159,46.359615,11.073435,540
SHAPE05159,46.359535,11.073272,541
SHAPE05159,46.35948,11.07311,542
SHAPE05159,46.359444,11.072948,543
SHAPE05159,46.35943,11.072816,544
SHAPE05159,46.359436,11.072684,545
SHAPE05159,46.359455,11.072536,546
SHAPE05159,46.35948,11.072427,547
SHAPE05159,46.3595,11.072261,548
SHAPE05159,46.35951,11.072032,549
SHAPE05159,46.3595,11.071808,550
SHAPE05159,46.35948,11.071644,551
SHAPE05159,46.359447,11.071507,552
SHAPE05159,46.3594,11.071403,553
SHAPE05159,46.35933,11.071334,554
SHAPE05159,46.359234,11.071278,555
SHAPE05159,46.358963,11.071045,556
SHAPE05159,46.35864,11.070745,557
SHAPE05159,46.358448,11.070573,558
SHAPE05159,46.358276,11.0704,559
SHAPE05159,46.35807,11.070117,560
SHAPE05159,46.357925,11.069962,561
SHAPE05159,46.357727,11.069785,562
SHAPE05159,46.35702,11.069031,563
SHAPE05159,46.356903,11.068933,564
SHAPE05159,46.356754,11.068856,565
SHAPE05159,46.35654,11.068779,566
SHAPE05159,46.356117,11.06868,567
SHAPE05159,46.35603,11.068664,568
SHAPE05159,46.355587,11.068584,569
SHAPE05159,46.35517,11.068522,570
SHAPE05159,46.354336,11.068452,571
SHAPE05159,46.354168,11.068417,572
SHAPE05159,46.353973,11.068345,573
SHAPE05159,46.353783,11.06825,574
SHAPE05159,46.35324,11.06789,575
SHAPE05159,46.352802,11.067585,576
SHAPE05159,46.352432,11.067275,577
SHAPE05159,46.352234,11.067106,578
SHAPE05159,46.350964,11.066031,579
SHAPE05159,46.350826,11.065929,580
SHAPE05159,46.350685,11.065863,581
SHAPE05159,46.350468,11.065775,582
SHAPE05159,46.35043,11.065758,583
SHAPE05159,46.350136,11.06566,584
SHAPE05159,46.349552,11.065467,585
SHAPE05159,46.34949,11.065447,586
SHAPE05159,46.349182,11.065343,587
SHAPE05159,46.34888,11.065301,588
SHAPE05159,46.34858,11.065301,589
SHAPE05159,46.34839,11.065259,590
SHAPE05159,46.348244,11.065175,591
SHAPE05159,46.348095,11.065067,592
SHAPE05159,46.347656,11.064714,593
SHAPE05159,46.34751,11.064596,594
SHAPE05159,46.347214,11.064373,595
SHAPE05159,46.34716,11.064343,596
SHAPE05159,46.3471,11.06432,597
SHAPE05159,46.346996,11.064292,598
SHAPE05159,46.346134,11.064178,599
SHAPE05159,46.34595,11.064157,600
SHAPE05159,46.3459,11.06416,601
SHAPE05159,46.345802,11.064167,602
SHAPE05159,46.34561,11.064215,603
SHAPE05159,46.34498,11.064414,604
SHAPE05159,46.344856,11.064431,605
SHAPE05159,46.344738,11.064427,606
SHAPE05159,46.34454,11.06436,607
SHAPE05159,46.34431,11.064206,608
SHAPE05159,46.344074,11.063982,609
SHAPE05159,46.34391,11.063782,610
SHAPE05159,46.343792,11.063675,611
SHAPE05159,46.343487,11.063506,612
SHAPE05159,46.342987,11.063246,613
SHAPE05159,46.342655,11.063066,614
SHAPE05159,46.342194,11.062803,615
SHAPE05159,46.342014,11.062708,616
SHAPE05159,46.341827,11.062639,617
SHAPE05159,46.34169,11.062606,618
SHAPE05159,46.34155,11.062589,619
SHAPE05159,46.34138,11.062598,620
SHAPE05159,46.341194,11.062622,621
SHAPE05159,46.34101,11.06266,622
SHAPE05159,46.34084,11.062707,623
SHAPE05159,46.34076,11.062733,624
SHAPE05159,46.34051,11.062814,625
SHAPE05159,46.34023,11.062898,626
SHAPE05159,46.340096,11.062926,627
SHAPE05159,46.33986,11.062926,628
SHAPE05159,46.33969,11.06292,629
SHAPE05159,46.3396,11.062917,630
SHAPE05159,46.33926,11.062895,631
SHAPE05159,46.339153,11.062907,632
SHAPE05159,46.339058,11.062953,633
SHAPE05159,46.338974,11.063021,634
SHAPE05159,46.338917,11.063101,635
SHAPE05159,46.33887,11.063224,636
SHAPE05159,46.338844,11.063417,637
SHAPE05159,46.338844,11.063617,638
SHAPE05159,46.33884,11.063785,639
SHAPE05159,46.33883,11.063924,640
SHAPE05159,46.33879,11.064075,641
SHAPE05159,46.33873,11.064169,642
SHAPE05159,46.33869,11.064208,643
SHAPE05159,46.338596,11.064249,644
SHAPE05159,46.338505,11.064221,645
SHAPE05159,46.33843,11.064166,646
SHAPE05159,46.33837,11.064108,647
SHAPE05159,46.338173,11.06387,648
SHAPE05159,46.338017,11.063597,649
SHAPE05159,46.33798,11.063494,650
SHAPE05159,46.33797,11.063459,651
SHAPE05159,46.337967,11.063427,652
SHAPE05159,46.33777,11.063148,653
SHAPE05159,46.33765,11.062986,654
SHAPE05159,46.337666,11.062907,655
SHAPE05159,46.337666,11.062907,656
SHAPE05159,46.33765,11.062986,657
SHAPE05159,46.33777,11.063148,658
SHAPE05159,46.337967,11.063427,659
SHAPE05159,46.33809,11.063563,660
SHAPE05159,46.338184,11.063617,661
SHAPE05159,46.338264,11.063632,662
SHAPE05159,46.338345,11.063617,663
SHAPE05159,46.338436,11.063584,664
SHAPE05159,46.33859,11.063443,665
SHAPE05159,46.338737,11.063188,666
SHAPE05159,46.33886,11.062927,667
SHAPE05159,46.33902,11.06273,668
SHAPE05159,46.339333,11.062487,669
SHAPE05159,46.339428,11.062386,670
SHAPE05159,46.339596,11.06218,671
SHAPE05159,46.33969,11.062031,672
SHAPE05159,46.33984,11.061817,673
SHAPE05159,46.340206,11.061317,674
SHAPE05159,46.3404,11.061021,675
SHAPE05159,46.340515,11.060856,676
SHAPE05159,46.340664,11.060678,677
SHAPE05159,46.3408,11.060596,678
SHAPE05159,46.34102,11.060513,679
SHAPE05159,46.34122,11.060444,680
SHAPE05159,46.341843,11.06021,681
SHAPE05159,46.34199,11.060199,682
SHAPE05159,46.342113,11.060242,683
SHAPE05159,46.342236,11.060333,684
SHAPE05159,46.342346,11.060467,685
SHAPE05159,46.342648,11.060926,686
SHAPE05159,46.342773,11.061104,687
SHAPE05159,46.342903,11.061295,688
SHAPE05159,46.34304,11.061464,689
SHAPE05159,46.34316,11.061559,690
SHAPE05159,46.34331,11.061612,691
SHAPE05159,46.343456,11.061637,692
SHAPE05159,46.34454,11.061684,693
SHAPE05159,46.344776,11.061714,694
SHAPE05159,46.34502,11.061804,695
SHAPE05159,46.34514,11.061862,696
SHAPE05159,46.34525,11.061896,697
SHAPE05159,46.34535,11.061912,698
SHAPE05159,46.34543,11.061874,699
SHAPE05159,46.345474,11.061847,700
SHAPE05159,46.345528,11.061785,701
SHAPE05159,46.34562,11.061594,702
SHAPE05159,46.345947,11.060695,703
SHAPE05159,46.346046,11.060425,704
SHAPE05159,46.346046,11.060425,705
SHAPE05159,46.346104,11.060263,706
SHAPE05159,46.346237,11.059865,707
SHAPE05159,46.34638,11.059468,708
SHAPE05159,46.3464,11.059407,709
SHAPE05159,46.34651,11.058971,710
SHAPE05159,46.34653,11.058797,711
SHAPE05159,46.346542,11.058644,712
SHAPE05159,46.346527,11.05839,713
SHAPE05159,46.346493,11.05818,714
SHAPE05159,46.346424,11.057915,715
SHAPE05159,46.346302,11.057629,716
SHAPE05159,46.346134,11.057367,717
SHAPE05159,46.345913,11.057117,718
SHAPE05159,46.345497,11.056674,719
SHAPE05159,46.34543,11.056549,720
SHAPE05159,46.345417,11.056442,721
SHAPE05159,46.3454,11.056322,722
SHAPE05159,46.345425,11.05619,723
SHAPE05159,46.34546,11.056095,724
SHAPE05159,46.345474,11.056045,725
SHAPE05159,46.34555,11.055946,726
SHAPE05159,46.345673,11.055868,727
SHAPE05159,46.34601,11.055758,728
SHAPE05159,46.34616,11.05574,729
SHAPE05159,46.346413,11.055761,730
SHAPE05159,46.34643,11.055762,731
SHAPE05159,46.346935,11.055833,732
SHAPE05159,46.34736,11.055876,733
SHAPE05159,46.34825,11.056014,734
SHAPE05159,46.34853,11.056022,735
SHAPE05159,46.34872,11.055946,736
SHAPE05159,46.348858,11.055882,737
SHAPE05159,46.348984,11.055854,738
SHAPE05159,46.34914,11.055861,739
SHAPE05159,46.34939,11.055934,740
SHAPE05159,46.34939,11.055934,741
SHAPE05159,46.349426,11.055944,742
SHAPE05159,46.350075,11.056208,743
SHAPE05159,46.350735,11.056476,744
SHAPE05159,46.35097,11.056535,745
SHAPE05159,46.35113,11.056529,746
SHAPE05159,46.351242,11.056476,747
SHAPE05159,46.3521,11.055928,748
SHAPE05159,46.352314,11.055729,749
SHAPE05159,46.35241,11.05559,750
SHAPE05159,46.352837,11.05457,751
SHAPE05159,46.352837,11.054481,752
SHAPE05159,46.352802,11.054369,753
SHAPE05159,46.352757,11.054314,754
SHAPE05159,46.35269,11.054291,755
SHAPE05159,46.352615,11.054317,756
SHAPE05159,46.35256,11.054338,757
SHAPE05159,46.352337,11.054436,758
SHAPE05159,46.352146,11.05445,759
SHAPE05159,46.35181,11.054325,760
SHAPE05159,46.35167,11.054219,761
SHAPE05159,46.35154,11.054089,762
SHAPE05159,46.35141,11.053908,763
SHAPE05159,46.35141,11.053908,764
SHAPE05159,46.35095,11.053264,765
SHAPE05159,46.350796,11.052971,766
SHAPE05159,46.350704,11.052625,767
SHAPE05159,46.35065,11.052405,768
SHAPE05159,46.350548,11.052035,769
SHAPE05159,46.350517,11.051922,770
SHAPE05159,46.350456,11.051724,771
SHAPE05159,46.35043,11.05151,772
SHAPE05159,46.350437,11.051384,773
SHAPE05159,46.350494,11.051194,774
SHAPE05159,46.350742,11.050714,775
SHAPE05159,46.350964,11.0503,776
SHAPE05159,46.3512,11.049855,777
SHAPE05159,46.351418,11.04945,778
SHAPE05159,46.351677,11.048934,779
SHAPE05159,46.351917,11.048433,780
SHAPE05159,46.35206,11.048073,781
SHAPE05159,46.352108,11.047935,782
SHAPE05159,46.35222,11.047614,783
SHAPE05159,46.352333,11.047247,784
SHAPE05159,46.352413,11.046979,785
SHAPE05159,46.352448,11.046866,786
SHAPE05159,46.35251,11.046666,787
SHAPE05159,46.35251,11.046666,788
SHAPE05159,46.352512,11.046649,789
SHAPE05159,46.35256,11.046505,790
SHAPE05159,46.35271,11.046005,791
SHAPE05159,46.353058,11.044856,792
SHAPE05159,46.353127,11.044632,793
SHAPE05159,46.35328,11.044127,794
SHAPE05159,46.35345,11.043564,795
SHAPE05159,46.353504,11.043386,796
SHAPE05159,46.353546,11.043244,797
SHAPE05159,46.35365,11.042897,798
SHAPE05159,46.35379,11.042443,799
SHAPE05159,46.35391,11.042122,800
SHAPE05159,46.354027,11.041808,801
SHAPE05159,46.354053,11.04174,802
SHAPE05159,46.3541,11.041616,803
SHAPE05159,46.354286,11.041175,804
SHAPE05159,46.35457,11.040537,805
SHAPE05159,46.354675,11.040322,806
SHAPE05159,46.35485,11.040044,807
SHAPE05159,46.3559,11.038679,808
SHAPE05159,46.356194,11.038299,809
SHAPE05159,46.356308,11.038119,810
SHAPE05159,46.356308,11.038119,811
SHAPE05159,46.356358,11.038044,812
SHAPE05159,46.356556,11.037734,813
SHAPE05159,46.356663,11.037602,814
SHAPE05159,46.356754,11.03751,815
SHAPE05159,46.356926,11.03739,816
SHAPE05159,46.35707,11.037329,817
SHAPE05159,46.35729,11.037276,818
SHAPE05159,46.357826,11.037268,819
SHAPE05159,46.358513,11.037267,820
SHAPE05159,46.35863,11.037291,821
SHAPE05159,46.3589,11.037354,822
SHAPE05159,46.3591,11.037422,823
SHAPE05159,46.35993,11.037659,824
SHAPE05159,46.36027,11.03775,825
SHAPE05159,46.360485,11.037769,826
SHAPE05159,46.3607,11.037765,827
SHAPE05159,46.36088,11.037739,828
SHAPE05159,46.361042,11.037694,829
SHAPE05159,46.361206,11.037634,830
SHAPE05159,46.361397,11.037543,831
SHAPE05159,46.361588,11.037425,832
SHAPE05159,46.361717,11.037329,833
SHAPE05159,46.361717,11.037329,834
SHAPE05159,46.361732,11.037316,835
SHAPE05159,46.361874,11.037192,836
SHAPE05159,46.361923,11.037139,837
SHAPE05159,46.362057,11.036987,838
SHAPE05159,46.362194,11.036809,839
SHAPE05159,46.36239,11.036469,840
SHAPE05159,46.362488,11.036299,841
SHAPE05159,46.362568,11.036195,842
SHAPE05159,46.362663,11.036111,843
SHAPE05159,46.36277,11.036044,844
SHAPE05159,46.362877,11.036006,845
SHAPE05159,46.363007,11.035991,846
SHAPE05159,46.363144,11.035979,847
SHAPE05159,46.36344,11.035956,848
SHAPE05159,46.3637,11.035931,849
SHAPE05159,46.36384,11.035913,850
SHAPE05159,46.364063,11.03584,851
SHAPE05159,46.36429,11.035693,852
SHAPE05159,46.364353,11.035651,853
SHAPE05159,46.36454,11.035614,854
SHAPE05159,46.364647,11.035624,855
SHAPE05159,46.364677,11.035645,856
SHAPE05159,46.364716,11.035651,857
SHAPE05159,46.36474,11.035645,858
SHAPE05159,46.3648,11.035734,859
SHAPE05159,46.36484,11.03577,860
SHAPE05159,46.3649,11.03582,861
SHAPE05159,46.36498,11.035847,862
SHAPE05159,46.36508,11.035851,863
SHAPE05159,46.36527,11.035901,864
SHAPE05159,46.36541,11.035918,865
SHAPE05159,46.365532,11.035917,866
SHAPE05159,46.365562,11.035912,867
SHAPE05159,46.365585,11.035906,868
SHAPE05159,46.36564,11.035888,869
SHAPE05159,46.365738,11.035822,870
SHAPE05159,46.365845,11.035777,871
SHAPE05159,46.366,11.035742,872
SHAPE05159,46.36623,11.035697,873
SHAPE05159,46.366413,11.035667,874
SHAPE05159,46.36647,11.035663,875
SHAPE05159,46.36685,11.035629,876
SHAPE05159,46.36704,11.035555,877
SHAPE05159,46.367214,11.03547,878
SHAPE05159,46.36725,11.035454,879
SHAPE05159,46.367695,11.035247,880
SHAPE05159,46.367958,11.035124,881
SHAPE05159,46.368137,11.035048,882
SHAPE05159,46.368282,11.034975,883
SHAPE05159,46.368324,11.034947,884
SHAPE05159,46.368584,11.034747,885
SHAPE05168,45.735455,10.94295,1
SHAPE05168,45.73551,10.943063,2
SHAPE05168,45.735985,10.944001,3
SHAPE05168,45.736233,10.944468,4
SHAPE05168,45.736496,10.944934,5
SHAPE05168,45.73665,10.945209,6
SHAPE05168,45.73675,10.945454,7
SHAPE05168,45.73685,10.945729,8
SHAPE05168,45.736904,10.945927,9
SHAPE05168,45.736942,10.946119,10
SHAPE05168,45.73697,10.946329,11
SHAPE05168,45.736984,10.946498,12
SHAPE05168,45.736984,10.946498,13
SHAPE05168,45.736984,10.94652,14
SHAPE05168,45.737167,10.948761,15
SHAPE05168,45.737183,10.948922,16
SHAPE05168,45.73721,10.949074,17
SHAPE05168,45.737255,10.949268,18
SHAPE05168,45.7373,10.949416,19
SHAPE05168,45.73735,10.949546,20
SHAPE05168,45.737392,10.949643,21
SHAPE05168,45.737663,10.950253,22
SHAPE05168,45.738186,10.951441,23
SHAPE05168,45.73845,10.952017,24
SHAPE05168,45.738678,10.952521,25
SHAPE05168,45.738678,10.952521,26
SHAPE05168,45.73879,10.952765,27
SHAPE05168,45.73884,10.952883,28
SHAPE05168,45.738914,10.953084,29
SHAPE05168,45.739014,10.95336,30
SHAPE05168,45.73909,10.9536,31
SHAPE05168,45.739155,10.953861,32
SHAPE05168,45.739254,10.954345,33
SHAPE05168,45.739513,10.955919,34
SHAPE05168,45.739586,10.95634,35
SHAPE05168,45.739628,10.956516,36
SHAPE05168,45.73968,10.956692,37
SHAPE05168,45.739872,10.957259,38
SHAPE05168,45.739998,10.95761,39
SHAPE05168,45.739998,10.95761,40
SHAPE05168,45.74061,10.959332,41
SHAPE05168,45.74074,10.959176,42
SHAPE05168,45.74081,10.959061,43
SHAPE05168,45.74137,10.9581,44
SHAPE05168,45.741844,10.957283,45
SHAPE05168,45.74237,10.956374,46
SHAPE05168,45.742435,10.956553,47
SHAPE05168,45.742435,10.956553,48
SHAPE05168,45.74336,10.959115,49
SHAPE05168,45.74352,10.959621,50
SHAPE05168,45.743523,10.960402,51
SHAPE05168,45.74331,10.96139,52
SHAPE05168,45.743286,10.962515,53
SHAPE05168,45.743206,10.96257,54
SHAPE05168,45.743206,10.96257,55
SHAPE05168,45.743286,10.962515,56
SHAPE05168,45.743385,10.964494,57
SHAPE05168,45.743324,10.965299,58
SHAPE05168,45.74332,10.966045,59
SHAPE05168,45.74326,10.966371,60
SHAPE05168,45.743046,10.967332,61
SHAPE05168,45.74296,10.967591,62
SHAPE05168,45.74296,10.967591,63
SHAPE05168,45.742847,10.96794,64
SHAPE05168,45.742813,10.968035,65
SHAPE05168,45.742752,10.968141,66
SHAPE05168,45.74255,10.968276,67
SHAPE05168,45.742844,10.969984,68
SHAPE05168,45.742916,10.970314,69
SHAPE05168,45.74297,10.970553,70
SHAPE05168,45.74304,10.970825,71
SHAPE05168,45.743114,10.971093,72
SHAPE05168,45.743206,10.97134,73
SHAPE05168,45.74333,10.971624,74
SHAPE05168,45.743443,10.971866,75
SHAPE05168,45.74388,10.972628,76
SHAPE05168,45.74411,10.973035,77
SHAPE05168,45.745266,10.975059,78
SHAPE05168,45.74542,10.97524,79
SHAPE05168,45.745632,10.97543,80
SHAPE05168,45.746426,10.97613,81
SHAPE05168,45.746605,10.976298,82
SHAPE05168,45.746727,10.976447,83
SHAPE05168,45.746902,10.976717,84
SHAPE05168,45.746902,10.976717,85
SHAPE05168,45.74745,10.977578,86
SHAPE05168,45.74757,10.977798,87
SHAPE05168,45.74764,10.977993,88
SHAPE05168,45.747776,10.978391,89
SHAPE05168,45.747986,10.978993,90
SHAPE05168,45.74806,10.979146,91
SHAPE05168,45.748123,10.97927,92
SHAPE05168,45.748207,10.979383,93
SHAPE05168,45.74829,10.979475,94
SHAPE05168,45.74874,10.979841,95
SHAPE05168,45.74928,10.980214,96
SHAPE05168,45.749405,10.980299,97
SHAPE05168,45.749405,10.980299,98
SHAPE05168,45.74951,10.980371,99
SHAPE05168,45.74997,10.980685,100
SHAPE05168,45.750294,10.980928,101
SHAPE05168,45.750374,10.981002,102
SHAPE05168,45.75047,10.981124,103
SHAPE05168,45.751087,10.982045,104
SHAPE05168,45.75155,10.982729,105
SHAPE05168,45.75215,10.98347,106
SHAPE05168,45.75226,10.983621,107
SHAPE05168,45.75233,10.983765,108
SHAPE05168,45.752407,10.983965,109
SHAPE05168,45.75274,10.985126,110
SHAPE05168,45.752895,10.985583,111
SHAPE05168,45.753036,10.985861,112
SHAPE05168,45.753204,10.986153,113
SHAPE05168,45.75336,10.986383,114
SHAPE05168,45.753525,10.986572,115
SHAPE05168,45.75364,10.986674,116
SHAPE05168,45.7538,10.986797,117
SHAPE05168,45.754093,10.987013,118
SHAPE05168,45.75423,10.987137,119
SHAPE05168,45.75433,10.98725,120
SHAPE05168,45.75441,10.98736,121
SHAPE05168,45.754494,10.987516,122
SHAPE05168,45.75459,10.987715,123
SHAPE05168,45.754673,10.987956,124
SHAPE05168,45.754913,10.988806,125
SHAPE05168,45.75501,10.989085,126
SHAPE05168,45.755066,10.989232,127
SHAPE05168,45.75513,10.989372,128
SHAPE05168,45.755295,10.989641,129
SHAPE05168,45.755424,10.989818,130
SHAPE05168,45.755592,10.989994,131
SHAPE05168,45.75579,10.990174,132
SHAPE05168,45.756157,10.990511,133
SHAPE05168,45.75647,10.990778,134
SHAPE05168,45.756626,10.99091,135
SHAPE05168,45.756916,10.991139,136
SHAPE05168,45.757175,10.991384,137
SHAPE05168,45.757893,10.992085,138
SHAPE05168,45.757893,10.992085,139
SHAPE05168,45.75811,10.992299,140
SHAPE05168,45.75828,10.992465,141
SHAPE05168,45.758472,10.992622,142
SHAPE05168,45.758854,10.99286,143
SHAPE05168,45.759552,10.993294,144
SHAPE05168,45.7597,10.993382,145
SHAPE05168,45.759926,10.993549,146
SHAPE05168,45.760113,10.993712,147
SHAPE05168,45.760822,10.994411,148
SHAPE05168,45.7611,10.994666,149
SHAPE05168,45.761345,10.994898,150
SHAPE05168,45.761677,10.995193,151
SHAPE05168,45.76373,10.996887,152
SHAPE05168,45.764458,10.997398,153
SHAPE05168,45.7652,10.997853,154
SHAPE05168,45.766193,10.998449,155
SHAPE05168,45.766518,10.998676,156
SHAPE05168,45.7666,10.998755,157
SHAPE05168,45.766678,10.998833,158
SHAPE05168,45.76679,10.999004,159
SHAPE05168,45.766872,10.999178,160
SHAPE05168,45.766903,10.999278,161
SHAPE05168,45.766937,10.999406,162
SHAPE05168,45.766964,10.999575,163
SHAPE05168,45.76704,11.000111,164
SHAPE05168,45.766953,11.000134,165
SHAPE05168,45.766846,11.000194,166
SHAPE05168,45.76629,11.000772,167
SHAPE05168,45.765125,11.002046,168
SHAPE05168,45.764484,11.003057,169
SHAPE05168,45.764347,11.003222,170
SHAPE05168,45.763943,11.003715,171
SHAPE05168,45.763275,11.004541,172
SHAPE05168,45.76291,11.004859,173
SHAPE05168,45.762844,11.004924,174
SHAPE05168,45.762703,11.004954,175
SHAPE05168,45.762638,11.004917,176
SHAPE05168,45.762573,11.004925,177
SHAPE05168,45.762512,11.00498,178
SHAPE05168,45.76251,11.004985,179
SHAPE05168,45.762356,11.004931,180
SHAPE05168,45.76229,11.004869,181
SHAPE05168,45.76229,11.004869,182
SHAPE05168,45.762066,11.00465,183
SHAPE05168,45.76005,11.002682,184
SHAPE05168,45.75956,11.002218,185
SHAPE05168,45.75929,11.001929,186
SHAPE05168,45.759113,11.001735,187
SHAPE05168,45.75868,11.001249,188
SHAPE05168,45.758793,11.000781,189
SHAPE05168,45.759037,10.99972,190
SHAPE05168,45.75933,10.998633,191
SHAPE05168,45.759605,10.997651,192
SHAPE05168,45.759613,10.997362,193
SHAPE05168,45.75961,10.997258,194
SHAPE05168,45.759575,10.997144,195
SHAPE05168,45.759483,10.997028,196
SHAPE05168,45.75922,10.996828,197
SHAPE05168,45.759197,10.996651,198
SHAPE05168,45.759045,10.996529,199
SHAPE05189,46.41041,10.817917,1
SHAPE05189,46.410496,10.818745,2
SHAPE05189,46.41047,10.819118,3
SHAPE05189,46.410465,10.819346,4
SHAPE05189,46.410503,10.819422,5
SHAPE05189,46.410755,10.819579,6
SHAPE05189,46.410805,10.819692,7
SHAPE05189,46.410816,10.819841,8
SHAPE05189,46.410793,10.819977,9
SHAPE05189,46.41075,10.8201,10
SHAPE05189,46.41064,10.820215,11
SHAPE05189,46.410458,10.820316,12
SHAPE05189,46.410397,10.820393,13
SHAPE05189,46.41034,10.82045,14
SHAPE05189,46.410316,10.820612,15
SHAPE05189,46.410496,10.821097,16
SHAPE05189,46.410522,10.821296,17
SHAPE05189,46.410526,10.822044,18
SHAPE05189,46.410564,10.822529,19
SHAPE05189,46.410557,10.822655,20
SHAPE05189,46.41031,10.823567,21
SHAPE05189,46.410282,10.823662,22
SHAPE05189,46.410282,10.823662,23
SHAPE05189,46.41023,10.823856,24
SHAPE05189,46.410206,10.824265,25
SHAPE05189,46.410114,10.824564,26
SHAPE05189,46.410004,10.824853,27
SHAPE05189,46.409992,10.825044,28
SHAPE05189,46.41,10.825225,29
SHAPE05189,46.40999,10.825462,30
SHAPE05189,46.40991,10.825977,31
SHAPE05189,46.40984,10.826269,32
SHAPE05189,46.409523,10.827283,33
SHAPE05189,46.409405,10.827579,34
SHAPE05189,46.409294,10.827833,35
SHAPE05189,46.40899,10.828328,36
SHAPE05189,46.40899,10.828328,37
SHAPE05189,46.408836,10.828575,38
SHAPE05189,46.40871,10.828703,39
SHAPE05189,46.40859,10.828784,40
SHAPE05189,46.40856,10.828877,41
SHAPE05189,46.408566,10.829042,42
SHAPE05189,46.40855,10.82916,43
SHAPE05189,46.408504,10.829296,44
SHAPE05189,46.408432,10.829399,45
SHAPE05189,46.40805,10.82965,46
SHAPE05189,46.407845,10.829844,47
SHAPE05189,46.40778,10.829998,48
SHAPE05189,46.407505,10.831464,49
SHAPE05189,46.407436,10.83174,50
SHAPE05189,46.40734,10.831909,51
SHAPE05189,46.406937,10.832145,52
SHAPE05189,46.406937,10.832145,53
SHAPE05189,46.406597,10.832342,54
SHAPE05189,46.406506,10.832408,55
SHAPE05189,46.40642,10.832532,56
SHAPE05189,46.406372,10.83275,57
SHAPE05189,46.406372,10.832842,58
SHAPE05189,46.406334,10.832931,59
SHAPE05189,46.406277,10.832948,60
SHAPE05189,46.40623,10.832913,61
SHAPE05189,46.406166,10.832843,62
SHAPE05189,46.406155,10.832664,63
SHAPE05189,46.406174,10.8324,64
SHAPE05189,46.40617,10.832167,65
SHAPE05189,46.406128,10.83182,66
SHAPE05189,46.406075,10.831605,67
SHAPE05189,46.406075,10.831605,68
SHAPE05189,46.40575,10.830313,69
SHAPE05189,46.405743,10.830197,70
SHAPE05189,46.40576,10.830078,71
SHAPE05189,46.405846,10.82975,72
SHAPE05189,46.405846,10.829649,73
SHAPE05189,46.405785,10.829585,74
SHAPE05189,46.40552,10.830821,75
SHAPE05189,46.404713,10.833445,76
SHAPE05189,46.404633,10.833836,77
SHAPE05189,46.404575,10.834116,78
SHAPE05189,46.40456,10.834228,79
SHAPE05189,46.404545,10.834559,80
SHAPE05189,46.404556,10.835029,81
SHAPE05189,46.404617,10.836066,82
SHAPE05189,46.404617,10.836066,83
SHAPE05189,46.40463,10.836224,84
SHAPE05189,46.404648,10.836709,85
SHAPE05189,46.404636,10.836981,86
SHAPE05189,46.40461,10.837265,87
SHAPE05189,46.404556,10.837611,88
SHAPE05189,46.404457,10.837993,89
SHAPE05189,46.404385,10.838177,90
SHAPE05189,46.404263,10.838408,91
SHAPE05189,46.4041,10.838678,92
SHAPE05189,46.403187,10.839974,93
SHAPE05189,46.40306,10.84018,94
SHAPE05189,46.402966,10.840405,95
SHAPE05189,46.402855,10.840761,96
SHAPE05189,46.402573,10.842264,97
SHAPE05189,46.40251,10.842505,98
SHAPE05189,46.40246,10.842647,99
SHAPE05189,46.40237,10.842818,100
SHAPE05189,46.402134,10.843209,101
SHAPE05189,46.40187,10.843643,102
SHAPE05189,46.40181,10.84374,103
SHAPE05189,46.40176,10.843823,104
SHAPE05189,46.401737,10.84386,105
SHAPE05189,46.401608,10.844094,106
SHAPE05189,46.40155,10.844204,107
SHAPE05189,46.40146,10.844405,108
SHAPE05189,46.401314,10.844885,109
SHAPE05189,46.401257,10.845056,110
SHAPE05189,46.40121,10.845185,111
SHAPE05189,46.40118,10.845295,112
SHAPE05189,46.40118,10.845295,113
SHAPE05189,46.401104,10.845551,114
SHAPE05189,46.401012,10.845872,115
SHAPE05189,46.400955,10.846149,116
SHAPE05189,46.40087,10.84658,117
SHAPE05189,46.400833,10.846683,118
SHAPE05189,46.40079,10.846814,119
SHAPE05189,46.400715,10.847024,120
SHAPE05189,46.400635,10.84718,121
SHAPE05189,46.400528,10.847344,122
SHAPE05189,46.40039,10.847517,123
SHAPE05189,46.400272,10.847668,124
SHAPE05189,46.400024,10.847881,125
SHAPE05189,46.39966,10.848183,126
SHAPE05189,46.39943,10.848454,127
SHAPE05189,46.39905,10.848905,128
SHAPE05189,46.398823,10.849112,129
SHAPE05189,46.398727,10.849215,130
SHAPE05189,46.39846,10.849486,131
SHAPE05189,46.39846,10.849486,132
SHAPE05189,46.39839,10.849557,133
SHAPE05189,46.398094,10.849847,134
SHAPE05189,46.397778,10.850152,135
SHAPE05189,46.3975,10.850459,136
SHAPE05189,46.3968,10.851314,137
SHAPE05189,46.396584,10.851595,138
SHAPE05189,46.396355,10.852022,139
SHAPE05189,46.396248,10.852277,140
SHAPE05189,46.396217,10.852359,141
SHAPE05189,46.39599,10.853012,142
SHAPE05189,46.395622,10.854278,143
SHAPE05189,46.395283,10.855494,144
SHAPE05189,46.395206,10.855736,145
SHAPE05189,46.395084,10.855991,146
SHAPE05189,46.394978,10.856191,147
SHAPE05189,46.3949,10.856284,148
SHAPE05189,46.394756,10.856399,149
SHAPE05189,46.39435,10.856599,150
SHAPE05189,46.393997,10.856831,151
SHAPE05189,46.393997,10.856831,152
SHAPE05189,46.39371,10.85702,153
SHAPE05189,46.393528,10.857146,154
SHAPE05189,46.393375,10.857298,155
SHAPE05189,46.39326,10.857489,156
SHAPE05189,46.393135,10.85774,157
SHAPE05189,46.392784,10.858549,158
SHAPE05189,46.392605,10.85896,159
SHAPE05189,46.392513,10.859134,160
SHAPE05189,46.392384,10.859314,161
SHAPE05189,46.39229,10.859408,162
SHAPE05189,46.39216,10.859518,163
SHAPE05189,46.391975,10.859603,164
SHAPE05189,46.391388,10.859771,165
SHAPE05189,46.391235,10.859857,166
SHAPE05189,46.391098,10.859924,167
SHAPE05189,46.390907,10.860091,168
SHAPE05189,46.39064,10.860354,169
SHAPE05189,46.39057,10.860408,170
SHAPE05189,46.39057,10.860408,171
SHAPE05189,46.39034,10.860594,172
SHAPE05189,46.390022,10.860855,173
SHAPE05189,46.38956,10.861181,174
SHAPE05189,46.389214,10.861394,175
SHAPE05189,46.388992,10.861536,176
SHAPE05189,46.38878,10.861678,177
SHAPE05189,46.388428,10.861883,178
SHAPE05189,46.388092,10.86203,179
SHAPE05189,46.387222,10.862205,180
SHAPE05189,46.38648,10.86238,181
SHAPE05189,46.385838,10.862586,182
SHAPE05189,46.385628,10.862634,183
SHAPE05189,46.38545,10.862709,184
SHAPE05189,46.385307,10.862861,185
SHAPE05189,46.38522,10.862995,186
SHAPE05189,46.38507,10.863269,187
SHAPE05189,46.38496,10.86352,188
SHAPE05189,46.38486,10.86367,189
SHAPE05189,46.384705,10.863841,190
SHAPE05189,46.384155,10.864212,191
SHAPE05189,46.38365,10.86455,192
SHAPE05189,46.383514,10.864625,193
SHAPE05189,46.383343,10.864794,194
SHAPE05189,46.383217,10.86496,195
SHAPE05189,46.383118,10.865186,196
SHAPE05189,46.38303,10.865516,197
SHAPE05189,46.382927,10.865918,198
SHAPE05189,46.382824,10.866179,199
SHAPE05189,46.382656,10.866438,200
SHAPE05189,46.382515,10.866609,201
SHAPE05189,46.382362,10.866733,202
SHAPE05189,46.38177,10.867116,203
SHAPE05189,46.38113,10.867547,204
SHAPE05189,46.3802,10.868376,205
SHAPE05189,46.37928,10.869247,206
SHAPE05189,46.37881,10.869664,207
SHAPE05189,46.37881,10.869664,208
SHAPE05189,46.378323,10.870099,209
SHAPE05189,46.37802,10.870388,210
SHAPE05189,46.37781,10.870665,211
SHAPE05189,46.377605,10.871062,212
SHAPE05189,46.377354,10.871596,213
SHAPE05189,46.376953,10.87249,214
SHAPE05189,46.376648,10.873316,215
SHAPE05189,46.376427,10.873955,216
SHAPE05189,46.376217,10.874416,217
SHAPE05189,46.375782,10.87523,218
SHAPE05189,46.37565,10.875455,219
SHAPE05189,46.375546,10.875574,220
SHAPE05189,46.375336,10.875776,221
SHAPE05189,46.374985,10.876039,222
SHAPE05189,46.37463,10.876342,223
SHAPE05189,46.374313,10.87665,224
SHAPE05189,46.37322,10.878336,225
SHAPE05189,46.37322,10.878336,226
SHAPE05189,46.37288,10.878862,227
SHAPE05189,46.37278,10.879014,228
SHAPE05189,46.372704,10.879145,229
SHAPE05189,46.372555,10.879496,230
SHAPE05189,46.372375,10.880024,231
SHAPE05189,46.37214,10.880656,232
SHAPE05189,46.372,10.880909,233
SHAPE05189,46.371967,10.880962,234
SHAPE05189,46.37194,10.880998,235
SHAPE05189,46.371826,10.881165,236
SHAPE05189,46.371258,10.881709,237
SHAPE05189,46.3711,10.881881,238
SHAPE05189,46.370518,10.88279,239
SHAPE05189,46.370003,10.883467,240
SHAPE05189,46.370003,10.883467,241
SHAPE05189,46.369877,10.883635,242
SHAPE05189,46.369587,10.884077,243
SHAPE05189,46.369324,10.884517,244
SHAPE05189,46.368988,10.885025,245
SHAPE05189,46.3689,10.885157,246
SHAPE05189,46.36855,10.885668,247
SHAPE05189,46.36827,10.886069,248
SHAPE05189,46.368103,10.886368,249
SHAPE05189,46.367992,10.886623,250
SHAPE05189,46.367874,10.887014,251
SHAPE05189,46.367115,10.889915,252
SHAPE05189,46.366913,10.890665,253
SHAPE05189,46.36684,10.890944,254
SHAPE05189,46.366673,10.891506,255
SHAPE05189,46.366673,10.891506,256
SHAPE05189,46.36642,10.89236,257
SHAPE05189,46.365982,10.893766,258
SHAPE05189,46.36587,10.894026,259
SHAPE05189,46.365776,10.894197,260
SHAPE05189,46.36566,10.894383,261
SHAPE05189,46.36556,10.894517,262
SHAPE05189,46.365307,10.894843,263
SHAPE05189,46.364326,10.896126,264
SHAPE05189,46.36379,10.896821,265
SHAPE05189,46.36376,10.896864,266
SHAPE05189,46.363605,10.897143,267
SHAPE05189,46.363537,10.897345,268
SHAPE05189,46.36347,10.897663,269
SHAPE05189,46.3634,10.898234,270
SHAPE05189,46.36335,10.898479,271
SHAPE05189,46.363205,10.898886,272
SHAPE05189,46.363007,10.899448,273
SHAPE05189,46.362736,10.900213,274
SHAPE05189,46.362522,10.90098,275
SHAPE05189,46.36195,10.903683,276
SHAPE05189,46.361336,10.90671,277
SHAPE05189,46.361244,10.907264,278
SHAPE05189,46.361023,10.908029,279
SHAPE05189,46.36083,10.908797,280
SHAPE05189,46.36075,10.909307,281
SHAPE05189,46.360706,10.910113,282
SHAPE05189,46.36067,10.910514,283
SHAPE05189,46.36062,10.910864,284
SHAPE05189,46.360546,10.911202,285
SHAPE05189,46.36045,10.911484,286
SHAPE05189,46.36013,10.912464,287
SHAPE05189,46.36013,10.912464,288
SHAPE05189,46.360035,10.912761,289
SHAPE05189,46.35977,10.913572,290
SHAPE05189,46.359108,10.915083,291
SHAPE05189,46.35896,10.915442,292
SHAPE05189,46.35881,10.91579,293
SHAPE05189,46.358704,10.91605,294
SHAPE05189,46.35854,10.91645,295
SHAPE05189,46.35827,10.917117,296
SHAPE05189,46.358223,10.917235,297
SHAPE05189,46.358223,10.917235,298
SHAPE05189,46.358177,10.917357,299
SHAPE05189,46.35807,10.917462,300
SHAPE05189,46.358013,10.917446,301
SHAPE05189,46.35793,10.917168,302
SHAPE05189,46.357918,10.917003,303
SHAPE05189,46.357883,10.916666,304
SHAPE05189,46.357883,10.916344,305
SHAPE05189,46.357937,10.91603,306
SHAPE05189,46.35803,10.915604,307
SHAPE05189,46.358112,10.915166,308
SHAPE05189,46.35811,10.915014,309
SHAPE05189,46.35778,10.914509,310
SHAPE05189,46.35754,10.914181,311
SHAPE05189,46.35739,10.914147,312
SHAPE05189,46.35726,10.914177,313
SHAPE05189,46.357094,10.914247,314
SHAPE05189,46.356808,10.91437,315
SHAPE05189,46.3566,10.914485,316
SHAPE05189,46.35637,10.914783,317
SHAPE05189,46.35619,10.915004,318
SHAPE05189,46.356052,10.915154,319
SHAPE05189,46.355865,10.915292,320
SHAPE05189,46.355736,10.915307,321
SHAPE05189,46.355618,10.915219,322
SHAPE05189,46.35551,10.915112,323
SHAPE05189,46.355366,10.914936,324
SHAPE05189,46.35512,10.91466,325
SHAPE05189,46.354992,10.91452,326
SHAPE05189,46.35492,10.914474,327
SHAPE05189,46.35469,10.9143,328
SHAPE05189,46.354336,10.914966,329
SHAPE05189,46.35414,10.915339,330
SHAPE05189,46.354076,10.915391,331
SHAPE05189,46.353554,10.914804,332
SHAPE05189,46.35305,10.914134,333
SHAPE05189,46.35293,10.913936,334
SHAPE05189,46.352848,10.914069,335
SHAPE05189,46.35278,10.914146,336
SHAPE05189,46.35238,10.914615,337
SHAPE05189,46.35254,10.914976,338
SHAPE05189,46.352734,10.914745,339
SHAPE05189,46.352734,10.914745,340
SHAPE05189,46.352764,10.914709,341
SHAPE05189,46.352894,10.914562,342
SHAPE05189,46.352917,10.914496,343
SHAPE05189,46.352943,10.91442,344
SHAPE05189,46.35292,10.914211,345
SHAPE05189,46.3529,10.914124,346
SHAPE05189,46.352848,10.914069,347
SHAPE05189,46.35278,10.914146,348
SHAPE05189,46.35238,10.914615,349
SHAPE05189,46.35254,10.914976,350
SHAPE05189,46.35259,10.915157,351
SHAPE05189,46.35263,10.915338,352
SHAPE05189,46.35273,10.915772,353
SHAPE05189,46.35279,10.916231,354
SHAPE05189,46.35283,10.916506,355
SHAPE05189,46.352837,10.916595,356
SHAPE05189,46.352962,10.916535,357
SHAPE05189,46.353207,10.916383,358
SHAPE05189,46.353302,10.916328,359
SHAPE05189,46.353355,10.916371,360
SHAPE05189,46.35344,10.91663,361
SHAPE05189,46.353508,10.916877,362
SHAPE05195,46.055454,11.469813,1
SHAPE05195,46.05547,11.469713,2
SHAPE05195,46.05557,11.469086,3
SHAPE05195,46.05581,11.467642,4
SHAPE05195,46.056114,11.465788,5
SHAPE05195,46.056118,11.465755,6
SHAPE05195,46.05621,11.465211,7
SHAPE05195,46.056374,11.464226,8
SHAPE05195,46.056374,11.464226,9
SHAPE05195,46.056416,11.463985,10
SHAPE05195,46.056435,11.463815,11
SHAPE05195,46.056454,11.46361,12
SHAPE05195,46.05645,11.463586,13
SHAPE05195,46.056442,11.463572,14
SHAPE05195,46.05643,11.463562,15
SHAPE05195,46.056423,11.463557,16
SHAPE05195,46.05641,11.463555,17
SHAPE05195,46.056335,11.46354,18
SHAPE05195,46.05601,11.463472,19
SHAPE05195,46.05581,11.463435,20
SHAPE05195,46.05576,11.463426,21
SHAPE05195,46.055683,11.463413,22
SHAPE05195,46.055374,11.4634,23
SHAPE05195,46.05536,11.463399,24
SHAPE05195,46.05534,11.463399,25
SHAPE05195,46.055164,11.463386,26
SHAPE05195,46.05498,11.463352,27
SHAPE05195,46.054718,11.46332,28
SHAPE05195,46.054604,11.463303,29
SHAPE05195,46.05453,11.46329,30
SHAPE05195,46.054455,11.463276,31
SHAPE05195,46.053482,11.463091,32
SHAPE05195,46.053448,11.463083,33
SHAPE05195,46.053345,11.463068,34
SHAPE05195,46.053295,11.463061,35
SHAPE05195,46.05322,11.463047,36
SHAPE05195,46.05316,11.463032,37
SHAPE05195,46.053093,11.463011,38
SHAPE05195,46.053,11.463002,39
SHAPE05195,46.05297,11.462997,40
SHAPE05195,46.05294,11.463011,41
SHAPE05195,46.052917,11.463041,42
SHAPE05195,46.052906,11.463078,43
SHAPE05195,46.052906,11.46312,44
SHAPE05195,46.052914,11.463159,45
SHAPE05195,46.052914,11.463159,46
SHAPE05195,46.052937,11.46319,47
SHAPE05195,46.052963,11.463207,48
SHAPE05195,46.052994,11.463206,49
SHAPE05195,46.05302,11.46319,50
SHAPE05195,46.05304,11.46316,51
SHAPE05195,46.05305,11.463131,52
SHAPE05195,46.05305,11.463091,53
SHAPE05195,46.053043,11.463053,54
SHAPE05195,46.053024,11.463021,55
SHAPE05195,46.053,11.463002,56
SHAPE05195,46.05297,11.462997,57
SHAPE05195,46.05286,11.462808,58
SHAPE05195,46.05253,11.461846,59
SHAPE05195,46.0525,11.461751,60
SHAPE05195,46.05246,11.461607,61
SHAPE05195,46.052357,11.461173,62
SHAPE05195,46.052353,11.46116,63
SHAPE05195,46.052277,11.460747,64
SHAPE05195,46.052254,11.46062,65
SHAPE05195,46.05223,11.460509,66
SHAPE05195,46.05208,11.459632,67
SHAPE05195,46.05202,11.459314,68
SHAPE05195,46.05188,11.458528,69
SHAPE05195,46.051865,11.458435,70
SHAPE05195,46.051716,11.457706,71
SHAPE05195,46.051704,11.457648,72
SHAPE05195,46.051693,11.457589,73
SHAPE05195,46.05161,11.457171,74
SHAPE05195,46.05149,11.4566,75
SHAPE05195,46.05146,11.456435,76
SHAPE05195,46.051384,11.456004,77
SHAPE05195,46.051327,11.455635,78
SHAPE05195,46.051315,11.455283,79
SHAPE05195,46.05134,11.454964,80
SHAPE05195,46.051365,11.45482,81
SHAPE05195,46.051403,11.454661,82
SHAPE05195,46.051422,11.454598,83
SHAPE05195,46.051445,11.454529,84
SHAPE05195,46.05148,11.454526,85
SHAPE05195,46.05151,11.454513,86
SHAPE05195,46.051544,11.454488,87
SHAPE05195,46.05157,11.45445,88
SHAPE05195,46.05159,11.454407,89
SHAPE05195,46.051693,11.454141,90
SHAPE05195,46.051693,11.454141,91
SHAPE05195,46.051746,11.453999,92
SHAPE05195,46.051872,11.453676,93
SHAPE05195,46.05188,11.45363,94
SHAPE05195,46.05188,11.453583,95
SHAPE05195,46.05187,11.453538,96
SHAPE05195,46.051853,11.453478,97
SHAPE05195,46.05187,11.453442,98
SHAPE05195,46.052032,11.453039,99
SHAPE05195,46.052242,11.452507,100
SHAPE05195,46.052254,11.452478,101
SHAPE05195,46.05228,11.452414,102
SHAPE05195,46.05231,11.452334,103
SHAPE05195,46.052406,11.452063,104
SHAPE05195,46.052452,11.451918,105
SHAPE05195,46.052517,11.45169,106
SHAPE05195,46.052525,11.451653,107
SHAPE05195,46.05256,11.451561,108
SHAPE05195,46.0526,11.45147,109
SHAPE05195,46.052658,11.451413,110
SHAPE05195,46.052677,11.451411,111
SHAPE05195,46.05273,11.451385,112
SHAPE05195,46.052773,11.451332,113
SHAPE05195,46.0528,11.451261,114
SHAPE05195,46.052803,11.451195,115
SHAPE05195,46.052795,11.451129,116
SHAPE05195,46.052773,11.45107,117
SHAPE05195,46.05275,11.451032,118
SHAPE05195,46.052715,11.451004,119
SHAPE05195,46.05268,11.450989,120
SHAPE05195,46.052624,11.450992,121
SHAPE05195,46.05257,11.451026,122
SHAPE05195,46.052532,11.451087,123
SHAPE05195,46.052513,11.451149,124
SHAPE05195,46.05248,11.451191,125
SHAPE05195,46.052433,11.451248,126
SHAPE05195,46.05239,11.451285,127
SHAPE05195,46.052296,11.451354,128
SHAPE05195,46.052273,11.451351,129
SHAPE05195,46.05187,11.451461,130
SHAPE05195,46.051567,11.45144,131
SHAPE05195,46.05098,11.451394,132
SHAPE05195,46.050907,11.451374,133
SHAPE05195,46.050865,11.451364,134
SHAPE05195,46.050762,11.451285,135
SHAPE05195,46.050697,11.451209,136
SHAPE05195,46.050648,11.451116,137
SHAPE05195,46.05061,11.451014,138
SHAPE05195,46.050575,11.450907,139
SHAPE05195,46.05053,11.450728,140
SHAPE05195,46.050484,11.450452,141
SHAPE05195,46.050434,11.449939,142
SHAPE05195,46.050045,11.447287,143
SHAPE05195,46.05,11.446973,144
SHAPE05195,46.049774,11.445716,145
SHAPE05195,46.049683,11.445261,146
SHAPE05195,46.04934,11.443621,147
SHAPE05195,46.049202,11.442926,148
SHAPE05195,46.049183,11.442827,149
SHAPE05195,46.04917,11.442769,150
SHAPE05195,46.04902,11.442019,151
SHAPE05195,46.049004,11.441935,152
SHAPE05195,46.048904,11.441561,153
SHAPE05195,46.04873,11.441017,154
SHAPE05195,46.04823,11.439775,155
SHAPE05195,46.047985,11.439229,156
SHAPE05195,46.047665,11.438689,157
SHAPE05195,46.04754,11.438525,158
SHAPE05195,46.047405,11.438385,159
SHAPE05195,46.047348,11.438314,160
SHAPE05195,46.047127,11.438116,161
SHAPE05195,46.046844,11.437845,162
SHAPE05195,46.04674,11.437737,163
SHAPE05195,46.046623,11.437589,164
SHAPE05195,46.0465,11.437474,165
SHAPE05195,46.04629,11.437283,166
SHAPE05195,46.0462,11.43716,167
SHAPE05195,46.046124,11.437016,168
SHAPE05195,46.04606,11.436751,169
SHAPE05195,46.04604,11.436558,170
SHAPE05195,46.046036,11.436092,171
SHAPE05195,46.04603,11.435758,172
SHAPE05195,46.046005,11.435497,173
SHAPE05195,46.04602,11.435379,174
SHAPE05195,46.046135,11.434176,175
SHAPE05195,46.04643,11.431859,176
SHAPE05195,46.046574,11.430719,177
SHAPE05195,46.046635,11.429848,178
SHAPE05195,46.046642,11.429461,179
SHAPE05195,46.046642,11.429071,180
SHAPE05195,46.04663,11.428717,181
SHAPE05195,46.046608,11.428329,182
SHAPE05195,46.046467,11.427434,183
SHAPE05195,46.046413,11.426998,184
SHAPE05195,46.046364,11.426692,185
SHAPE05195,46.04631,11.426477,186
SHAPE05195,46.046234,11.426156,187
SHAPE05195,46.046223,11.426011,188
SHAPE05195,46.04624,11.425846,189
SHAPE05195,46.04632,11.425728,190
SHAPE05195,46.046406,11.425665,191
SHAPE05195,46.046513,11.425656,192
SHAPE05195,46.046597,11.425708,193
SHAPE05195,46.046677,11.425804,194
SHAPE05195,46.046757,11.425954,195
SHAPE05195,46.04678,11.42624,196
SHAPE05195,46.04679,11.426457,197
SHAPE05195,46.046814,11.426698,198
SHAPE05195,46.04698,11.426743,199
SHAPE05195,46.047092,11.426742,200
SHAPE05195,46.04722,11.426691,201
SHAPE05195,46.047318,11.426631,202
SHAPE05195,46.047417,11.426514,203
SHAPE05195,46.047726,11.42547,204
SHAPE05195,46.04788,11.425035,205
SHAPE05195,46.0485,11.423217,206
SHAPE05195,46.04861,11.422871,207
SHAPE05195,46.048923,11.421604,208
SHAPE05195,46.048958,11.421452,209
SHAPE05195,46.048958,11.421452,210
SHAPE05195,46.049175,11.420525,211
SHAPE05195,46.049297,11.419888,212
SHAPE05195,46.0494,11.419234,213
SHAPE05195,46.049496,11.41858,214
SHAPE05195,46.04966,11.417547,215
SHAPE05195,46.049778,11.416729,216
SHAPE05195,46.049828,11.416567,217
SHAPE05195,46.049892,11.416401,218
SHAPE05195,46.04998,11.416229,219
SHAPE05195,46.05018,11.416016,220
SHAPE05195,46.05037,11.415906,221
SHAPE05195,46.05086,11.415741,222
SHAPE05195,46.051186,11.415621,223
SHAPE05195,46.0513,11.415543,224
SHAPE05195,46.051395,11.41545,225
SHAPE05195,46.0515,11.415292,226
SHAPE05195,46.051826,11.414714,227
SHAPE05195,46.05198,11.414425,228
SHAPE05195,46.0521,11.414136,229
SHAPE05195,46.05225,11.413764,230
SHAPE05195,46.05236,11.413406,231
SHAPE05195,46.052456,11.413103,232
SHAPE05195,46.052536,11.412865,233
SHAPE05195,46.052555,11.412727,234
SHAPE05195,46.05256,11.412573,235
SHAPE05195,46.05253,11.412423,236
SHAPE05195,46.052486,11.41232,237
SHAPE05195,46.052425,11.41222,238
SHAPE05195,46.052376,11.412184,239
SHAPE05195,46.052284,11.412148,240
SHAPE05195,46.051647,11.411934,241
SHAPE05195,46.051445,11.411865,242
SHAPE05195,46.05112,11.411761,243
SHAPE05195,46.0505,11.411567,244
SHAPE05195,46.05033,11.411499,245
SHAPE05195,46.04988,11.411344,246
SHAPE05195,46.04979,11.411293,247
SHAPE05195,46.04968,11.411219,248
SHAPE05195,46.049652,11.411196,249
SHAPE05195,46.049652,11.411196,250
SHAPE05195,46.04943,11.411013,251
SHAPE05195,46.04938,11.410972,252
SHAPE05195,46.049053,11.410688,253
SHAPE05195,46.04896,11.410616,254
SHAPE05195,46.048897,11.410569,255
SHAPE05195,46.048824,11.41053,256
SHAPE05195,46.047794,11.410162,257
SHAPE05195,46.047558,11.410062,258
SHAPE05195,46.047523,11.410046,259
SHAPE05195,46.04747,11.410015,260
SHAPE05195,46.04726,11.409855,261
SHAPE05195,46.047047,11.40964,262
SHAPE05195,46.046818,11.409339,263
SHAPE05195,46.0468,11.409309,264
SHAPE05195,46.046482,11.408852,265
SHAPE05195,46.046436,11.40878,266
SHAPE05195,46.046303,11.408591,267
SHAPE05195,46.045998,11.408163,268
SHAPE05195,46.045856,11.407967,269
SHAPE05195,46.04572,11.407784,270
SHAPE05195,46.045643,11.407679,271
SHAPE05195,46.045574,11.407625,272
SHAPE05195,46.04555,11.407605,273
SHAPE05195,46.04521,11.407358,274
SHAPE05195,46.04486,11.407106,275
SHAPE05195,46.04484,11.407091,276
SHAPE05195,46.044777,11.407032,277
SHAPE05195,46.04469,11.406966,278
SHAPE05195,46.044632,11.406914,279
SHAPE05195,46.044632,11.406914,280
SHAPE05195,46.044357,11.406658,281
SHAPE05195,46.043964,11.406262,282
SHAPE05195,46.04372,11.406008,283
SHAPE05195,46.04366,11.405942,284
SHAPE05195,46.043056,11.405339,285
SHAPE05195,46.04276,11.404984,286
SHAPE05195,46.04259,11.40475,287
SHAPE05195,46.042347,11.404329,288
SHAPE05195,46.042007,11.403676,289
SHAPE05195,46.041664,11.403083,290
SHAPE05195,46.041473,11.402793,291
SHAPE05195,46.040897,11.402024,292
SHAPE05195,46.040573,11.40158,293
SHAPE05195,46.040222,11.401121,294
SHAPE05195,46.040016,11.400862,295
SHAPE05195,46.039555,11.400323,296
SHAPE05195,46.03901,11.399681,297
SHAPE05195,46.03883,11.399475,298
SHAPE05195,46.03862,11.399274,299
SHAPE05195,46.038498,11.399197,300
SHAPE05195,46.038372,11.399144,301
SHAPE05195,46.03821,11.399087,302
SHAPE05195,46.038136,11.39908,303
SHAPE05195,46.03802,11.399065,304
SHAPE05195,46.037895,11.399078,305
SHAPE05195,46.037777,11.399092,306
SHAPE05195,46.037716,11.399099,307
SHAPE05195,46.037636,11.399106,308
SHAPE05195,46.037617,11.39909,309
SHAPE05195,46.037594,11.399082,310
SHAPE05195,46.037506,11.398941,311
SHAPE05195,46.037422,11.398819,312
SHAPE05195,46.03736,11.398735,313
SHAPE05195,46.037212,11.39849,314
SHAPE05195,46.03717,11.398426,315
SHAPE05195,46.03717,11.398426,316
SHAPE05195,46.03709,11.3983,317
SHAPE05195,46.036785,11.39783,318
SHAPE05195,46.036533,11.397444,319
SHAPE05195,46.036415,11.397266,320
SHAPE05195,46.03631,11.397132,321
SHAPE05195,46.03612,11.396897,322
SHAPE05195,46.03572,11.396451,323
SHAPE05195,46.035183,11.395835,324
SHAPE05195,46.034866,11.395462,325
SHAPE05195,46.034527,11.395036,326
SHAPE05195,46.034374,11.394838,327
SHAPE05195,46.034237,11.394635,328
SHAPE05195,46.034184,11.394541,329
SHAPE05195,46.03411,11.394412,330
SHAPE05195,46.03407,11.394332,331
SHAPE05195,46.03407,11.394332,332
SHAPE05195,46.033997,11.394192,333
SHAPE05195,46.033794,11.393785,334
SHAPE05195,46.03369,11.393594,335
SHAPE05195,46.033623,11.393436,336
SHAPE05195,46.033607,11.393372,337
SHAPE05195,46.033604,11.393314,338
SHAPE05195,46.033573,11.393158,339
SHAPE05195,46.033516,11.392899,340
SHAPE05195,46.033474,11.392783,341
SHAPE05195,46.03344,11.392702,342
SHAPE05195,46.03309,11.39222,343
SHAPE05195,46.03294,11.39202,344
SHAPE05195,46.03281,11.39183,345
SHAPE05195,46.032772,11.391768,346
SHAPE05195,46.03265,11.391628,347
SHAPE05195,46.032528,11.391456,348
SHAPE05195,46.03222,11.390958,349
SHAPE05195,46.031624,11.390089,350
SHAPE05195,46.03161,11.390067,351
SHAPE05195,46.031223,11.389469,352
SHAPE05195,46.03089,11.388875,353
SHAPE05195,46.030582,11.388349,354
SHAPE05195,46.030582,11.388349,355
SHAPE05195,46.030567,11.388323,356
SHAPE05195,46.030376,11.387994,357
SHAPE05195,46.030243,11.387763,358
SHAPE05195,46.03018,11.387655,359
SHAPE05195,46.03008,11.387424,360
SHAPE05195,46.03006,11.38738,361
SHAPE05195,46.030033,11.387314,362
SHAPE05195,46.029926,11.387062,363
SHAPE05195,46.029827,11.386733,364
SHAPE05195,46.029785,11.386569,365
SHAPE05195,46.02972,11.386306,366
SHAPE05195,46.02951,11.385306,367
SHAPE05195,46.029484,11.384967,368
SHAPE05195,46.029457,11.384592,369
SHAPE05195,46.029396,11.383542,370
SHAPE05195,46.02938,11.382855,371
SHAPE05195,46.029373,11.382785,372
SHAPE05195,46.029373,11.382785,373
SHAPE05195,46.02929,11.38198,374
SHAPE05195,46.029255,11.381714,375
SHAPE05195,46.029213,11.381317,376
SHAPE05195,46.029167,11.380815,377
SHAPE05195,46.02916,11.380611,378
SHAPE05195,46.029156,11.379821,379
SHAPE05195,46.029175,11.379436,380
SHAPE05195,46.029217,11.379126,381
SHAPE05195,46.02935,11.37843,382
SHAPE05195,46.02941,11.37805,383
SHAPE05195,46.02943,11.37784,384
SHAPE05195,46.029423,11.377584,385
SHAPE05195,46.029396,11.377378,386
SHAPE05195,46.02936,11.377181,387
SHAPE05195,46.02931,11.376977,388
SHAPE05195,46.029236,11.376731,389
SHAPE05195,46.0291,11.376446,390
SHAPE05195,46.029026,11.376318,391
SHAPE05195,46.028934,11.376194,392
SHAPE05195,46.028687,11.375858,393
SHAPE05195,46.02843,11.375546,394
SHAPE05195,46.02804,11.37507,395
SHAPE05195,46.0279,11.374884,396
SHAPE05195,46.02776,11.374672,397
SHAPE05195,46.02768,11.374527,398
SHAPE05195,46.027584,11.374353,399
SHAPE05195,46.027473,11.37415,400
SHAPE05195,46.027424,11.374057,401
SHAPE05195,46.027424,11.374057,402
SHAPE05195,46.027275,11.373777,403
SHAPE05195,46.027145,11.373514,404
SHAPE05195,46.027103,11.373417,405
SHAPE05195,46.027027,11.373233,406
SHAPE05195,46.02691,11.372945,407
SHAPE05195,46.026684,11.372546,408
SHAPE05195,46.02632,11.372056,409
SHAPE05195,46.02629,11.37203,410
SHAPE05195,46.025757,11.371523,411
SHAPE05195,46.025673,11.371442,412
SHAPE05195,46.025658,11.371427,413
SHAPE05195,46.02531,11.371042,414
SHAPE05195,46.025177,11.370895,415
SHAPE05195,46.025055,11.370721,416
SHAPE05195,46.024998,11.370642,417
SHAPE05195,46.02477,11.370317,418
SHAPE05195,46.024464,11.369869,419
SHAPE05195,46.024326,11.369667,420
SHAPE05195,46.024208,11.369493,421
SHAPE05195,46.024017,11.369233,422
SHAPE05195,46.023983,11.369188,423
SHAPE05195,46.023884,11.369067,424
SHAPE05195,46.023655,11.368785,425
SHAPE05195,46.02358,11.368702,426
SHAPE05195,46.02353,11.368641,427
SHAPE05195,46.023445,11.368473,428
SHAPE05195,46.023357,11.3683,429
SHAPE05195,46.023293,11.368173,430
SHAPE05195,46.02311,11.367844,431
SHAPE05195,46.023056,11.367744,432
SHAPE05195,46.02294,11.367586,433
SHAPE05195,46.02291,11.367541,434
SHAPE05195,46.02282,11.367387,435
SHAPE05195,46.022747,11.367248,436
SHAPE05195,46.02271,11.367166,437
SHAPE05195,46.02259,11.366898,438
SHAPE05195,46.022392,11.366481,439
SHAPE05195,46.02238,11.366456,440
SHAPE05195,46.02225,11.366133,441
SHAPE05195,46.02223,11.366076,442
SHAPE05195,46.02223,11.366076,443
SHAPE05195,46.022175,11.365941,444
SHAPE05195,46.02203,11.36557,445
SHAPE05195,46.021824,11.365024,446
SHAPE05195,46.021797,11.364961,447
SHAPE05195,46.02172,11.364798,448
SHAPE05195,46.021545,11.36444,449
SHAPE05195,46.021427,11.364206,450
SHAPE05195,46.021362,11.364081,451
SHAPE05195,46.02121,11.363774,452
SHAPE05195,46.021194,11.36375,453
SHAPE05195,46.021065,11.363479,454
SHAPE05195,46.021034,11.363416,455
SHAPE05195,46.02082,11.362857,456
SHAPE05195,46.02074,11.362637,457
SHAPE05195,46.02069,11.36251,458
SHAPE05195,46.020653,11.362387,459
SHAPE05195,46.020557,11.362231,460
SHAPE05195,46.020477,11.362062,461
SHAPE05195,46.02044,11.361959,462
SHAPE05195,46.02042,11.361881,463
SHAPE05195,46.020412,11.361854,464
SHAPE05195,46.020405,11.361828,465
SHAPE05195,46.020386,11.361751,466
SHAPE05195,46.020363,11.361615,467
SHAPE05195,46.02028,11.361147,468
SHAPE05195,46.020233,11.360865,469
SHAPE05195,46.020138,11.360295,470
SHAPE05195,46.020077,11.359929,471
SHAPE05195,46.020046,11.359764,472
SHAPE05195,46.02,11.359602,473
SHAPE05195,46.019886,11.359255,474
SHAPE05195,46.019726,11.358845,475
SHAPE05195,46.01955,11.358371,476
SHAPE05195,46.01953,11.358297,477
SHAPE05195,46.01952,11.358249,478
SHAPE05195,46.01949,11.358118,479
SHAPE05195,46.01946,11.357962,480
SHAPE05195,46.01946,11.357765,481
SHAPE05195,46.019512,11.357412,482
SHAPE05195,46.01954,11.357244,483
SHAPE05195,46.019554,11.357106,484
SHAPE05195,46.019573,11.356821,485
SHAPE05195,46.019577,11.356748,486
SHAPE05195,46.01958,11.356675,487
SHAPE05195,46.01958,11.356675,488
SHAPE05195,46.019585,11.356626,489
SHAPE05195,46.019573,11.356496,490
SHAPE05195,46.019543,11.356383,491
SHAPE05195,46.019493,11.356245,492
SHAPE05195,46.019394,11.356013,493
SHAPE05195,46.019295,11.355811,494
SHAPE05195,46.019115,11.355438,495
SHAPE05195,46.019047,11.355311,496
SHAPE05195,46.01899,11.355178,497
SHAPE05195,46.018948,11.355076,498
SHAPE05195,46.018906,11.354918,499
SHAPE05195,46.018845,11.354547,500
SHAPE05195,46.018814,11.354338,501
SHAPE05195,46.018787,11.354174,502
SHAPE05195,46.018772,11.354005,503
SHAPE05195,46.018772,11.353888,504
SHAPE05195,46.018776,11.353791,505
SHAPE05195,46.018784,11.353685,506
SHAPE05195,46.01881,11.353386,507
SHAPE05195,46.01882,11.353198,508
SHAPE05195,46.018833,11.353075,509
SHAPE05195,46.018833,11.353075,510
SHAPE05195,46.018833,11.353062,511
SHAPE05195,46.018833,11.352956,512
SHAPE05195,46.018826,11.352849,513
SHAPE05195,46.018814,11.352758,514
SHAPE05195,46.018787,11.35263,515
SHAPE05195,46.018574,11.351924,516
SHAPE05195,46.018517,11.351733,517
SHAPE05195,46.018475,11.351563,518
SHAPE05195,46.018425,11.351298,519
SHAPE05195,46.01839,11.351063,520
SHAPE05195,46.0183,11.350171,521
SHAPE05195,46.018284,11.349927,522
SHAPE05195,46.018272,11.349778,523
SHAPE05195,46.018265,11.349466,524
SHAPE05195,46.018265,11.349147,525
SHAPE05195,46.018322,11.347916,526
SHAPE05195,46.01833,11.347643,527
SHAPE05195,46.018364,11.347178,528
SHAPE05195,46.018364,11.347015,529
SHAPE05195,46.018337,11.346849,530
SHAPE05195,46.018288,11.346692,531
SHAPE05195,46.018105,11.346165,532
SHAPE05195,46.01804,11.345983,533
SHAPE05195,46.017963,11.345662,534
SHAPE05195,46.01796,11.345414,535
SHAPE05195,46.018017,11.344671,536
SHAPE05195,46.01802,11.344449,537
SHAPE05195,46.01803,11.344056,538
SHAPE05195,46.018,11.34346,539
SHAPE05195,46.017952,11.343082,540
SHAPE05195,46.017857,11.342656,541
SHAPE05195,46.01781,11.342391,542
SHAPE05195,46.017715,11.342039,543
SHAPE05195,46.017647,11.341818,544
SHAPE05195,46.017647,11.341818,545
SHAPE05195,46.017612,11.341715,546
SHAPE05195,46.017414,11.341049,547
SHAPE05195,46.01724,11.340461,548
SHAPE05195,46.017033,11.339886,549
SHAPE05195,46.016815,11.339196,550
SHAPE05195,46.016464,11.338096,551
SHAPE05195,46.01636,11.337658,552
SHAPE05195,46.01629,11.33736,553
SHAPE05195,46.016247,11.336968,554
SHAPE05195,46.016247,11.336407,555
SHAPE05195,46.016346,11.333707,556
SHAPE05195,46.01642,11.331871,557
SHAPE05195,46.016453,11.330887,558
SHAPE05195,46.01648,11.330918,559
SHAPE05195,46.01648,11.330918,560
SHAPE05195,46.016453,11.330887,561
SHAPE05195,46.01647,11.330449,562
SHAPE05195,46.01646,11.330176,563
SHAPE05195,46.01643,11.329911,564
SHAPE05195,46.01633,11.329535,565
SHAPE05195,46.016254,11.329332,566
SHAPE05195,46.0161,11.32908,567
SHAPE05195,46.015476,11.328189,568
SHAPE05195,46.015316,11.327979,569
SHAPE05195,46.0152,11.327834,570
SHAPE05195,46.014656,11.327113,571
SHAPE05195,46.01304,11.324908,572
SHAPE05195,46.013023,11.324874,573
SHAPE05195,46.010952,11.322362,574
SHAPE05195,46.01071,11.32206,575
SHAPE05195,46.01034,11.321625,576
SHAPE05195,46.01001,11.321102,577
SHAPE05195,46.009785,11.320567,578
SHAPE05195,46.00951,11.319877,579
SHAPE05195,46.009415,11.319593,580
SHAPE05195,46.009308,11.319194,581
SHAPE05195,46.00922,11.318686,582
SHAPE05195,46.009106,11.317864,583
SHAPE05195,46.009064,11.317547,584
SHAPE05195,46.00896,11.31673,585
SHAPE05195,46.008896,11.316254,586
SHAPE05195,46.008896,11.316254,587
SHAPE05195,46.00888,11.316139,588
SHAPE05195,46.008858,11.315965,589
SHAPE05195,46.00884,11.315803,590
SHAPE05195,46.00876,11.315236,591
SHAPE05195,46.008633,11.314279,592
SHAPE05195,46.008602,11.313988,593
SHAPE05195,46.00857,11.31381,594
SHAPE05195,46.008514,11.313406,595
SHAPE05195,46.008488,11.313205,596
SHAPE05195,46.008434,11.312815,597
SHAPE05195,46.008396,11.312546,598
SHAPE05195,46.008472,11.31248,599
SHAPE05195,46.008556,11.312305,600
SHAPE05195,46.008656,11.311992,601
SHAPE05195,46.008728,11.311574,602
SHAPE05195,46.008804,11.311039,603
SHAPE05195,46.00887,11.310261,604
SHAPE05195,46.00899,11.309521,605
SHAPE05195,46.009003,11.309446,606
SHAPE05195,46.00903,11.309472,607
SHAPE05195,46.00906,11.309484,608
SHAPE05195,46.009083,11.309484,609
SHAPE05195,46.0091,11.309475,610
SHAPE05195,46.00912,11.30946,611
SHAPE05195,46.009144,11.30943,612
SHAPE05195,46.009155,11.309392,613
SHAPE05195,46.00916,11.30935,614
SHAPE05195,46.009155,11.309309,615
SHAPE05195,46.00914,11.30927,616
SHAPE05195,46.009113,11.30924,617
SHAPE05195,46.009087,11.309224,618
SHAPE05195,46.00911,11.309041,619
SHAPE05195,46.009167,11.308647,620
SHAPE05195,46.009167,11.308647,621
SHAPE05195,46.00925,11.308042,622
SHAPE05195,46.009518,11.306782,623
SHAPE05195,46.009678,11.305577,624
SHAPE05195,46.009064,11.305481,625
SHAPE05195,46.008545,11.30539,626
SHAPE05195,46.008427,11.305369,627
SHAPE05195,46.00863,11.303236,628
SHAPE05195,46.0087,11.302657,629
SHAPE05195,46.008724,11.302495,630
SHAPE05195,46.00875,11.302382,631
SHAPE05195,46.00877,11.302279,632
SHAPE05195,46.008854,11.301881,633
SHAPE05195,46.009014,11.301382,634
SHAPE05195,46.0092,11.300888,635
SHAPE05195,46.00952,11.30022,636
SHAPE05195,46.010017,11.299169,637
SHAPE05195,46.010036,11.299128,638
SHAPE05201,46.29069,11.466231,1
SHAPE05201,46.290527,11.465612,2
SHAPE05201,46.290478,11.465465,3
SHAPE05201,46.290443,11.465352,4
SHAPE05201,46.29034,11.46497,5
SHAPE05201,46.290306,11.464844,6
SHAPE05201,46.290356,11.464803,7
SHAPE05201,46.291035,11.463663,8
SHAPE05201,46.29123,11.463343,9
SHAPE05201,46.291374,11.463062,10
SHAPE05201,46.291393,11.463017,11
SHAPE05201,46.291424,11.462944,12
SHAPE05201,46.291466,11.46285,13
SHAPE05201,46.29155,11.462623,14
SHAPE05201,46.2917,11.462204,15
SHAPE05201,46.2917,11.462199,16
SHAPE05201,46.292038,11.461165,17
SHAPE05201,46.292088,11.460995,18
SHAPE05201,46.292133,11.460844,19
SHAPE05201,46.29218,11.46066,20
SHAPE05201,46.292233,11.460503,21
SHAPE05201,46.29226,11.460432,22
SHAPE05201,46.292294,11.460308,23
SHAPE05201,46.292305,11.460279,24
SHAPE05201,46.292313,11.460249,25
SHAPE05201,46.292377,11.460082,26
SHAPE05201,46.292534,11.45974,27
SHAPE05201,46.29274,11.459362,28
SHAPE05201,46.292828,11.459085,29
SHAPE05201,46.29287,11.45891,30
SHAPE05201,46.29304,11.45753,31
SHAPE05201,46.293056,11.457254,32
SHAPE05201,46.293056,11.457254,33
SHAPE05201,46.29307,11.457009,34
SHAPE05201,46.29299,11.456649,35
SHAPE05201,46.29294,11.456486,36
SHAPE05201,46.292904,11.456415,37
SHAPE05201,46.29287,11.456155,38
SHAPE05201,46.292892,11.45612,39
SHAPE05201,46.292904,11.456073,40
SHAPE05201,46.2929,11.456025,41
SHAPE05201,46.292877,11.455975,42
SHAPE05201,46.292843,11.455944,43
SHAPE05201,46.292805,11.455941,44
SHAPE05201,46.292767,11.455966,45
SHAPE05201,46.292744,11.456014,46
SHAPE05201,46.29262,11.455919,47
SHAPE05201,46.292492,11.45581,48
SHAPE05201,46.292465,11.455885,49
SHAPE05201,46.29242,11.456009,50
SHAPE05201,46.29242,11.456115,51
SHAPE05201,46.292454,11.456161,52
SHAPE05201,46.29248,11.456209,53
SHAPE05201,46.29253,11.456314,54
SHAPE05201,46.292545,11.456442,55
SHAPE05201,46.292515,11.456533,56
SHAPE05201,46.292435,11.456685,57
SHAPE05201,46.292316,11.456797,58
SHAPE05201,46.292175,11.456866,59
SHAPE05201,46.29195,11.456861,60
SHAPE05201,46.29181,11.456817,61
SHAPE05201,46.29157,11.456653,62
SHAPE05201,46.291306,11.456431,63
SHAPE05201,46.290874,11.456077,64
SHAPE05201,46.29066,11.455926,65
SHAPE05201,46.29013,11.455502,66
SHAPE05201,46.290005,11.45542,67
SHAPE05201,46.289883,11.455343,68
SHAPE05201,46.289722,11.455268,69
SHAPE05201,46.289425,11.455136,70
SHAPE05201,46.28924,11.455005,71
SHAPE05201,46.289158,11.454911,72
SHAPE05201,46.28911,11.454858,73
SHAPE05201,46.28911,11.454858,74
SHAPE05201,46.288998,11.454745,75
SHAPE05201,46.28898,11.454726,76
SHAPE05201,46.28838,11.454144,77
SHAPE05201,46.28815,11.453963,78
SHAPE05201,46.288082,11.453885,79
SHAPE05201,46.288025,11.453787,80
SHAPE05201,46.287975,11.453687,81
SHAPE05201,46.287945,11.453585,82
SHAPE05201,46.28793,11.453501,83
SHAPE05201,46.287933,11.453402,84
SHAPE05201,46.28796,11.45327,85
SHAPE05201,46.287987,11.45314,86
SHAPE05201,46.287994,11.453058,87
SHAPE05201,46.28799,11.452934,88
SHAPE05201,46.28798,11.45282,89
SHAPE05201,46.287888,11.452255,90
SHAPE05201,46.28783,11.45197,91
SHAPE05201,46.287815,11.45191,92
SHAPE05201,46.28778,11.451836,93
SHAPE05201,46.287674,11.45164,94
SHAPE05201,46.28762,11.45153,95
SHAPE05201,46.287514,11.451193,96
SHAPE05201,46.28737,11.450747,97
SHAPE05201,46.28737,11.450747,98
SHAPE05201,46.28723,11.450242,99
SHAPE05201,46.28716,11.449982,100
SHAPE05201,46.287132,11.44984,101
SHAPE05201,46.287308,11.449775,102
SHAPE05201,46.28759,11.449684,103
SHAPE05201,46.287983,11.449554,104
SHAPE05201,46.288143,11.449487,105
SHAPE05201,46.28827,11.449398,106
SHAPE05201,46.288437,11.449247,107
SHAPE05201,46.288677,11.449039,108
SHAPE05201,46.28878,11.448917,109
SHAPE05201,46.28883,11.448815,110
SHAPE05201,46.28888,11.448699,111
SHAPE05201,46.288906,11.448547,112
SHAPE05201,46.28896,11.448092,113
SHAPE05201,46.288967,11.448011,114
SHAPE05201,46.288967,11.448011,115
SHAPE05201,46.289005,11.447659,116
SHAPE05201,46.28903,11.447489,117
SHAPE05201,46.289017,11.447334,118
SHAPE05201,46.289017,11.447206,119
SHAPE05201,46.289036,11.447087,120
SHAPE05201,46.28907,11.447009,121
SHAPE05201,46.28913,11.446952,122
SHAPE05201,46.289223,11.446894,123
SHAPE05201,46.289265,11.44687,124
SHAPE05201,46.289333,11.446834,125
SHAPE05201,46.28938,11.447662,126
SHAPE05201,46.289383,11.447857,127
SHAPE05201,46.289383,11.447906,128
SHAPE05201,46.28939,11.448058,129
SHAPE05201,46.28939,11.448058,130
SHAPE05201,46.28939,11.448084,131
SHAPE05201,46.289394,11.448315,132
SHAPE05201,46.28939,11.448474,133
SHAPE05201,46.289383,11.448588,134
SHAPE05201,46.289352,11.448776,135
SHAPE05201,46.288937,11.450326,136
SHAPE05201,46.288902,11.450632,137
SHAPE05201,46.28889,11.4509,138
SHAPE05201,46.28892,11.451275,139
SHAPE05201,46.288967,11.451547,140
SHAPE05201,46.28905,11.451805,141
SHAPE05201,46.289352,11.452724,142
SHAPE05201,46.289436,11.452991,143
SHAPE05201,46.289604,11.45349,144
SHAPE05201,46.2897,11.453733,145
SHAPE05201,46.289806,11.45395,146
SHAPE05201,46.289936,11.454139,147
SHAPE05201,46.29009,11.454315,148
SHAPE05201,46.2916,11.455237,149
SHAPE05201,46.29193,11.45544,150
SHAPE05201,46.29193,11.45544,151
SHAPE05201,46.29237,11.455709,152
SHAPE05201,46.292492,11.45581,153
SHAPE05201,46.29262,11.455919,154
SHAPE05201,46.292744,11.456014,155
SHAPE05201,46.292736,11.456057,156
SHAPE05201,46.292744,11.4561,157
SHAPE05201,46.29276,11.456138,158
SHAPE05201,46.29278,11.456165,159
SHAPE05201,46.292812,11.456178,160
SHAPE05201,46.292843,11.456175,161
SHAPE05201,46.29287,11.456155,162
SHAPE05201,46.292892,11.45612,163
SHAPE05201,46.292904,11.456073,164
SHAPE05201,46.2929,11.456025,165
SHAPE05201,46.29293,11.456008,166
SHAPE05201,46.29299,11.455997,167
SHAPE05201,46.293087,11.456012,168
SHAPE05201,46.29314,11.456059,169
SHAPE05201,46.293175,11.45612,170
SHAPE05201,46.293205,11.45632,171
SHAPE05201,46.29322,11.456744,172
SHAPE05201,46.29325,11.457067,173
SHAPE05201,46.29328,11.457253,174
SHAPE05201,46.293312,11.45737,175
SHAPE05201,46.29334,11.457435,176
SHAPE05201,46.293377,11.457479,177
SHAPE05201,46.293434,11.457541,178
SHAPE05201,46.29355,11.457621,179
SHAPE05201,46.29361,11.457662,180
SHAPE05201,46.2937,11.457667,181
SHAPE05201,46.2938,11.457645,182
SHAPE05201,46.29394,11.457539,183
SHAPE05201,46.294056,11.457373,184
SHAPE05201,46.294136,11.457191,185
SHAPE05201,46.294212,11.456945,186
SHAPE05201,46.294334,11.45653,187
SHAPE05201,46.294476,11.456028,188
SHAPE05201,46.29458,11.455688,189
SHAPE05201,46.29465,11.455379,190
SHAPE05201,46.294716,11.455039,191
SHAPE05201,46.294724,11.454716,192
SHAPE05201,46.29471,11.45426,193
SHAPE05201,46.29471,11.45426,194
SHAPE05201,46.294704,11.454082,195
SHAPE05201,46.294727,11.453704,196
SHAPE05201,46.294785,11.453501,197
SHAPE05201,46.294907,11.45334,198
SHAPE05201,46.295036,11.453275,199
SHAPE05201,46.295185,11.453286,200
SHAPE05201,46.295216,11.453307,201
SHAPE05201,46.295265,11.453353,202
SHAPE05201,46.2954,11.453578,203
SHAPE05201,46.295532,11.454006,204
SHAPE05201,46.29571,11.454641,205
SHAPE05201,46.295937,11.45544,206
SHAPE05201,46.29602,11.455779,207
SHAPE05201,46.29604,11.455854,208
SHAPE05201,46.296055,11.455927,209
SHAPE05201,46.296055,11.455927,210
SHAPE05201,46.296177,11.456458,211
SHAPE05201,46.296257,11.45713,212
SHAPE05201,46.296295,11.45735,213
SHAPE05201,46.29635,11.457551,214
SHAPE05201,46.296448,11.457766,215
SHAPE05201,46.29652,11.457858,216
SHAPE05201,46.296608,11.457916,217
SHAPE05201,46.296772,11.45792,218
SHAPE05201,46.296898,11.457817,219
SHAPE05201,46.297012,11.457664,220
SHAPE05201,46.29707,11.457496,221
SHAPE05201,46.297127,11.45715,222
SHAPE05201,46.297302,11.455906,223
SHAPE05201,46.29738,11.454953,224
SHAPE05201,46.297443,11.454751,225
SHAPE05201,46.297543,11.454662,226
SHAPE05201,46.29766,11.454724,227
SHAPE05201,46.29773,11.454868,228
SHAPE05201,46.297924,11.456109,229
SHAPE05201,46.29805,11.456675,230
SHAPE05201,46.298527,11.457648,231
SHAPE05201,46.298615,11.457747,232
SHAPE05201,46.29871,11.457751,233
SHAPE05201,46.298798,11.457705,234
SHAPE05201,46.298866,11.457448,235
SHAPE05201,46.29914,11.454792,236
SHAPE05201,46.299213,11.454271,237
SHAPE05201,46.29926,11.453996,238
SHAPE05201,46.29932,11.453729,239
SHAPE05201,46.299725,11.452581,240
SHAPE05201,46.299725,11.452581,241
SHAPE05201,46.29974,11.452541,242
SHAPE05201,46.299778,11.452396,243
SHAPE05201,46.299835,11.451744,244
SHAPE05201,46.299927,11.450895,245
SHAPE05201,46.300007,11.450434,246
SHAPE05201,46.30006,11.450109,247
SHAPE05201,46.30006,11.450109,248
SHAPE05201,46.30009,11.449914,249
SHAPE05201,46.300102,11.449742,250
SHAPE05201,46.300095,11.449359,251
SHAPE05201,46.300056,11.448901,252
SHAPE05201,46.300056,11.448533,253
SHAPE05201,46.300106,11.448053,254
SHAPE05201,46.300224,11.448073,255
SHAPE05201,46.30048,11.448121,256
SHAPE05201,46.30057,11.448097,257
SHAPE05201,46.3007,11.448043,258
SHAPE05201,46.300774,11.447925,259
SHAPE05201,46.300865,11.447849,260
SHAPE05201,46.300865,11.447849,261
SHAPE05201,46.300903,11.44782,262
SHAPE05201,46.300926,11.448141,263
SHAPE05201,46.300945,11.448412,264
SHAPE05201,46.300957,11.448661,265
SHAPE05201,46.301018,11.449105,266
SHAPE05201,46.301308,11.45242,267
SHAPE05201,46.30137,11.452862,268
SHAPE05201,46.30147,11.453039,269
SHAPE05201,46.301594,11.453148,270
SHAPE05201,46.30204,11.453188,271
SHAPE05201,46.302223,11.453279,272
SHAPE05201,46.302597,11.453712,273
SHAPE05201,46.30283,11.454012,274
SHAPE05201,46.30283,11.454012,275
SHAPE05201,46.303024,11.454262,276
SHAPE05201,46.30313,11.454404,277
SHAPE05201,46.303165,11.454493,278
SHAPE05201,46.30318,11.454597,279
SHAPE05201,46.303204,11.454757,280
SHAPE05201,46.30319,11.454958,281
SHAPE05201,46.303123,11.455138,282
SHAPE05201,46.303047,11.455261,283
SHAPE05201,46.30302,11.455296,284
SHAPE05201,46.302925,11.455363,285
SHAPE05201,46.302773,11.45546,286
SHAPE05201,46.302715,11.455498,287
SHAPE05201,46.30267,11.455577,288
SHAPE05201,46.30266,11.455722,289
SHAPE05201,46.302727,11.45581,290
SHAPE05201,46.30272,11.45597,291
SHAPE05201,46.302708,11.456332,292
SHAPE05201,46.30275,11.456333,293
SHAPE05201,46.30294,11.456339,294
SHAPE05201,46.303192,11.456347,295
SHAPE05201,46.303265,11.456327,296
SHAPE05201,46.303326,11.456312,297
SHAPE05201,46.30342,11.456287,298
SHAPE05201,46.30363,11.456233,299
SHAPE05201,46.303555,11.456174,300
SHAPE05201,46.303555,11.456174,301
SHAPE05201,46.30363,11.456233,302
SHAPE05201,46.30366,11.456348,303
SHAPE05201,46.303665,11.456443,304
SHAPE05201,46.303883,11.456719,305
SHAPE05201,46.304,11.456705,306
SHAPE05201,46.304207,11.456681,307
SHAPE05201,46.304375,11.456738,308
SHAPE05201,46.304447,11.456688,309
SHAPE05201,46.304485,11.456605,310
SHAPE05201,46.304604,11.456636,311
SHAPE05201,46.304726,11.456652,312
SHAPE05201,46.304752,11.456655,313
SHAPE05201,46.304863,11.456656,314
SHAPE05201,46.30498,11.456717,315
SHAPE05201,46.305054,11.456783,316
SHAPE05201,46.305107,11.456904,317
SHAPE05201,46.305115,11.456937,318
SHAPE05201,46.305134,11.45701,319
SHAPE05201,46.305206,11.457497,320
SHAPE05201,46.30524,11.457722,321
SHAPE05201,46.30532,11.45796,322
SHAPE05201,46.30537,11.458013,323
SHAPE05201,46.305428,11.458082,324
SHAPE05201,46.305485,11.458142,325
SHAPE05201,46.305485,11.458142,326
SHAPE05201,46.305546,11.458205,327
SHAPE05201,46.30583,11.45837,328
SHAPE05201,46.30617,11.458439,329
SHAPE05201,46.306232,11.458447,330
SHAPE05201,46.3065,11.458608,331
SHAPE05201,46.306747,11.458871,332
SHAPE05201,46.306892,11.459028,333
SHAPE05201,46.30708,11.459226,334
SHAPE05201,46.307148,11.459318,335
SHAPE05201,46.307266,11.459521,336
SHAPE05201,46.307575,11.459898,337
SHAPE05201,46.307693,11.460124,338
SHAPE05201,46.307697,11.460137,339
SHAPE05202,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE05202,46.213356,11.093357,2
SHAPE05202,46.21333,11.093384,3
SHAPE05202,46.213264,11.093285,4
SHAPE05202,46.21293,11.092775,5
SHAPE05202,46.212868,11.092714,6
SHAPE05202,46.212784,11.092871,7
SHAPE05202,46.212486,11.093256,8
SHAPE05202,46.2121,11.093776,9
SHAPE05202,46.212082,11.093802,10
SHAPE05202,46.211857,11.094105,11
SHAPE05202,46.211823,11.094151,12
SHAPE05202,46.21166,11.094357,13
SHAPE05202,46.21157,11.094526,14
SHAPE05202,46.211624,11.09477,15
SHAPE05202,46.211666,11.094933,16
SHAPE05202,46.21167,11.094959,17
SHAPE05202,46.211708,11.095153,18
SHAPE05202,46.21174,11.095349,19
SHAPE05202,46.211754,11.095481,20
SHAPE05202,46.21176,11.095684,21
SHAPE05202,46.211765,11.095752,22
SHAPE05202,46.211525,11.096043,23
SHAPE05202,46.21146,11.096128,24
SHAPE05202,46.211346,11.096276,25
SHAPE05202,46.21119,11.096572,26
SHAPE05202,46.21111,11.096744,27
SHAPE05202,46.21103,11.096962,28
SHAPE05202,46.210945,11.097291,29
SHAPE05202,46.21092,11.097488,30
SHAPE05202,46.21093,11.097616,31
SHAPE05202,46.21094,11.097922,32
SHAPE05202,46.210377,11.098323,33
SHAPE05202,46.21044,11.098547,34
SHAPE05202,46.210533,11.098767,35
SHAPE05202,46.21062,11.098981,36
SHAPE05202,46.210743,11.099273,37
SHAPE05202,46.210766,11.099332,38
SHAPE05202,46.210842,11.099516,39
SHAPE05202,46.210846,11.099586,40
SHAPE05202,46.210842,11.099657,41
SHAPE05202,46.210793,11.099967,42
SHAPE05202,46.2107,11.100338,43
SHAPE05202,46.210644,11.100516,44
SHAPE05202,46.21058,11.100714,45
SHAPE05202,46.210506,11.100927,46
SHAPE05202,46.210434,11.101132,47
SHAPE05202,46.210335,11.101406,48
SHAPE05202,46.210114,11.101744,49
SHAPE05202,46.209995,11.10189,50
SHAPE05202,46.20993,11.101975,51
SHAPE05202,46.209743,11.102223,52
SHAPE05202,46.20954,11.102495,53
SHAPE05202,46.208965,11.103266,54
SHAPE05202,46.208805,11.103469,55
SHAPE05202,46.20878,11.103505,56
SHAPE05202,46.208748,11.103539,57
SHAPE05202,46.208652,11.103664,58
SHAPE05202,46.208614,11.10374,59
SHAPE05202,46.20861,11.103826,60
SHAPE05202,46.208508,11.105861,61
SHAPE05202,46.208473,11.106497,62
SHAPE05202,46.20843,11.107385,63
SHAPE05202,46.208397,11.108532,64
SHAPE05202,46.20839,11.108623,65
SHAPE05202,46.208355,11.109439,66
SHAPE05202,46.20835,11.109496,67
SHAPE05202,46.208305,11.110439,68
SHAPE05202,46.208225,11.112072,69
SHAPE05202,46.208218,11.11226,70
SHAPE05202,46.20821,11.112359,71
SHAPE05202,46.208187,11.112484,72
SHAPE05202,46.20816,11.112634,73
SHAPE05202,46.208138,11.112736,74
SHAPE05202,46.208103,11.11288,75
SHAPE05202,46.20807,11.112994,76
SHAPE05202,46.20804,11.113091,77
SHAPE05202,46.20801,11.113177,78
SHAPE05202,46.207973,11.113297,79
SHAPE05202,46.207962,11.113325,80
SHAPE05202,46.20796,11.113357,81
SHAPE05202,46.20796,11.113399,82
SHAPE05202,46.207966,11.113439,83
SHAPE05202,46.207977,11.113474,84
SHAPE05202,46.208,11.113503,85
SHAPE05202,46.208023,11.113523,86
SHAPE05202,46.208046,11.113535,87
SHAPE05202,46.20809,11.113574,88
SHAPE05202,46.20812,11.113607,89
SHAPE05202,46.20815,11.113667,90
SHAPE05202,46.208195,11.113772,91
SHAPE05202,46.20821,11.113846,92
SHAPE05202,46.20815,11.113963,93
SHAPE05202,46.208057,11.115602,94
SHAPE05202,46.20795,11.11747,95
SHAPE05202,46.207905,11.118434,96
SHAPE05202,46.207848,11.119597,97
SHAPE05202,46.20783,11.120053,98
SHAPE05202,46.207798,11.120478,99
SHAPE05202,46.2077,11.122579,100
SHAPE05202,46.20762,11.124196,101
SHAPE05202,46.20758,11.125243,102
SHAPE05202,46.20748,11.127262,103
SHAPE05202,46.207436,11.128034,104
SHAPE05202,46.207317,11.127977,105
SHAPE05202,46.20724,11.128216,106
SHAPE05202,46.207287,11.128251,107
SHAPE05202,46.20745,11.128381,108
SHAPE05202,46.20749,11.128407,109
SHAPE05202,46.20749,11.128407,110
SHAPE05202,46.20756,11.128454,111
SHAPE05202,46.207638,11.128478,112
SHAPE05202,46.207672,11.128465,113
SHAPE05202,46.20769,11.128422,114
SHAPE05202,46.207737,11.128274,115
SHAPE05202,46.207745,11.128213,116
SHAPE05202,46.207752,11.128094,117
SHAPE05202,46.207535,11.128083,118
SHAPE05202,46.207436,11.128034,119
SHAPE05202,46.207317,11.127977,120
SHAPE05202,46.207233,11.127935,121
SHAPE05202,46.20719,11.127914,122
SHAPE05202,46.20707,11.127853,123
SHAPE05202,46.206783,11.127723,124
SHAPE05202,46.206623,11.127644,125
SHAPE05202,46.20616,11.127415,126
SHAPE05202,46.205635,11.127161,127
SHAPE05202,46.20519,11.127052,128
SHAPE05202,46.204945,11.126888,129
SHAPE05202,46.20073,11.12407,130
SHAPE05202,46.20049,11.123911,131
SHAPE05202,46.200165,11.1242,132
SHAPE05202,46.199974,11.124355,133
SHAPE05202,46.19975,11.124478,134
SHAPE05202,46.199177,11.124746,135
SHAPE05202,46.19877,11.12494,136
SHAPE05202,46.19863,11.124999,137
SHAPE05202,46.19854,11.125055,138
SHAPE05202,46.198387,11.125116,139
SHAPE05202,46.198315,11.12515,140
SHAPE05202,46.198273,11.12521,141
SHAPE05202,46.198246,11.12528,142
SHAPE05202,46.198147,11.125367,143
SHAPE05202,46.19797,11.125495,144
SHAPE05202,46.197876,11.12555,145
SHAPE05202,46.197803,11.125618,146
SHAPE05202,46.197727,11.125738,147
SHAPE05202,46.197475,11.126267,148
SHAPE05202,46.197395,11.126461,149
SHAPE05202,46.19724,11.126825,150
SHAPE05202,46.197227,11.126858,151
SHAPE05202,46.197086,11.127196,152
SHAPE05202,46.19707,11.127231,153
SHAPE05202,46.197052,11.127273,154
SHAPE05202,46.197006,11.127378,155
SHAPE05202,46.196976,11.127446,156
SHAPE05202,46.196953,11.127504,157
SHAPE05202,46.196453,11.128654,158
SHAPE05202,46.196236,11.12915,159
SHAPE05202,46.196053,11.129563,160
SHAPE05202,46.19602,11.129648,161
SHAPE05202,46.19579,11.130191,162
SHAPE05202,46.195625,11.130647,163
SHAPE05202,46.195396,11.131428,164
SHAPE05202,46.19532,11.131712,165
SHAPE05202,46.19531,11.13177,166
SHAPE05202,46.195038,11.132736,167
SHAPE05202,46.195007,11.132883,168
SHAPE05202,46.19454,11.132617,169
SHAPE05202,46.194065,11.132352,170
SHAPE05202,46.193775,11.132246,171
SHAPE05202,46.193596,11.132147,172
SHAPE05202,46.19355,11.132121,173
SHAPE05202,46.193493,11.132228,174
SHAPE05202,46.193462,11.132323,175
SHAPE05202,46.193455,11.132529,176
SHAPE05202,46.193466,11.132605,177
SHAPE05202,46.193436,11.132637,178
SHAPE05202,46.19342,11.132673,179
SHAPE05202,46.193417,11.132748,180
SHAPE05202,46.19343,11.132795,181
SHAPE05202,46.19346,11.132831,182
SHAPE05202,46.193493,11.132847,183
SHAPE05202,46.193527,11.132842,184
SHAPE05202,46.193542,11.132883,185
SHAPE05202,46.193607,11.133137,186
SHAPE05202,46.193672,11.133273,187
SHAPE05202,46.1938,11.133483,188
SHAPE05202,46.193867,11.133536,189
SHAPE05202,46.194363,11.133863,190
SHAPE05202,46.194485,11.134056,191
SHAPE05202,46.19453,11.13412,192
SHAPE05202,46.1946,11.134188,193
SHAPE05202,46.1946,11.134188,194
SHAPE05202,46.19453,11.13412,195
SHAPE05202,46.194485,11.134056,196
SHAPE05202,46.194363,11.133863,197
SHAPE05202,46.193867,11.133536,198
SHAPE05202,46.1938,11.133483,199
SHAPE05202,46.193672,11.133273,200
SHAPE05202,46.193607,11.133137,201
SHAPE05202,46.193542,11.132883,202
SHAPE05202,46.193527,11.132842,203
SHAPE05202,46.19356,11.132815,204
SHAPE05202,46.19358,11.132771,205
SHAPE05202,46.19359,11.132719,206
SHAPE05202,46.193584,11.132688,207
SHAPE05202,46.193573,11.132648,208
SHAPE05202,46.19355,11.132616,209
SHAPE05202,46.193565,11.132548,210
SHAPE05202,46.193577,11.132497,211
SHAPE05203,46.11204,11.046139,1
SHAPE05203,46.111935,11.045966,2
SHAPE05203,46.111687,11.04557,3
SHAPE05203,46.11153,11.045357,4
SHAPE05203,46.11152,11.045341,5
SHAPE05203,46.111374,11.045205,6
SHAPE05203,46.111324,11.045171,7
SHAPE05203,46.111202,11.045091,8
SHAPE05203,46.110573,11.044673,9
SHAPE05203,46.11029,11.044433,10
SHAPE05203,46.109524,11.043484,11
SHAPE05203,46.10911,11.042985,12
SHAPE05203,46.108994,11.042877,13
SHAPE05203,46.108944,11.042853,14
SHAPE05203,46.108944,11.042853,15
SHAPE05203,46.108894,11.04283,16
SHAPE05203,46.10874,11.042789,17
SHAPE05203,46.10862,11.042756,18
SHAPE05203,46.108543,11.042726,19
SHAPE05203,46.108406,11.042636,20
SHAPE05203,46.108185,11.042343,21
SHAPE05203,46.10806,11.042166,22
SHAPE05203,46.10794,11.041975,23
SHAPE05203,46.10781,11.041673,24
SHAPE05203,46.10767,11.041361,25
SHAPE05203,46.107388,11.040621,26
SHAPE05203,46.107365,11.040519,27
SHAPE05203,46.107346,11.040427,28
SHAPE05203,46.10735,11.04034,29
SHAPE05203,46.107376,11.04024,30
SHAPE05203,46.107464,11.040109,31
SHAPE05203,46.107567,11.039883,32
SHAPE05203,46.107697,11.039335,33
SHAPE05203,46.10772,11.039233,34
SHAPE05203,46.10786,11.038486,35
SHAPE05203,46.108044,11.037472,36
SHAPE05203,46.108097,11.037159,37
SHAPE05203,46.108265,11.036481,38
SHAPE05203,46.10837,11.036485,39
SHAPE05203,46.10842,11.036478,40
SHAPE05203,46.10852,11.036712,41
SHAPE05203,46.10863,11.036851,42
SHAPE05203,46.108795,11.037178,43
SHAPE05203,46.108944,11.037486,44
SHAPE05203,46.108982,11.03758,45
SHAPE05203,46.10904,11.03766,46
SHAPE05203,46.1091,11.037733,47
SHAPE05203,46.10917,11.037789,48
SHAPE05203,46.109215,11.037815,49
SHAPE05203,46.109585,11.037858,50
SHAPE05203,46.109753,11.037922,51
SHAPE05203,46.109837,11.037882,52
SHAPE05203,46.109978,11.037835,53
SHAPE05203,46.110176,11.037793,54
SHAPE05203,46.110207,11.037786,55
SHAPE05203,46.110302,11.037789,56
SHAPE05203,46.11036,11.037803,57
SHAPE05203,46.110405,11.037816,58
SHAPE05203,46.11051,11.037868,59
SHAPE05203,46.110615,11.038008,60
SHAPE05203,46.110695,11.038093,61
SHAPE05203,46.11077,11.038142,62
SHAPE05203,46.110752,11.038254,63
SHAPE05203,46.110752,11.038254,64
SHAPE05203,46.11077,11.038142,65
SHAPE05203,46.110695,11.038093,66
SHAPE05203,46.110615,11.038008,67
SHAPE05203,46.11051,11.037868,68
SHAPE05203,46.110405,11.037816,69
SHAPE05203,46.11036,11.037803,70
SHAPE05203,46.110302,11.037789,71
SHAPE05203,46.110207,11.037786,72
SHAPE05203,46.110176,11.037793,73
SHAPE05203,46.109978,11.037835,74
SHAPE05203,46.109837,11.037882,75
SHAPE05203,46.109753,11.037922,76
SHAPE05203,46.109657,11.037886,77
SHAPE05203,46.109657,11.037886,78
SHAPE05203,46.109585,11.037858,79
SHAPE05203,46.109215,11.037815,80
SHAPE05203,46.10917,11.037789,81
SHAPE05203,46.1091,11.037733,82
SHAPE05203,46.10904,11.03766,83
SHAPE05203,46.108982,11.03758,84
SHAPE05203,46.108944,11.037486,85
SHAPE05203,46.108795,11.037178,86
SHAPE05203,46.10863,11.036851,87
SHAPE05203,46.10852,11.036712,88
SHAPE05203,46.10842,11.036478,89
SHAPE05203,46.10832,11.036206,90
SHAPE05203,46.10828,11.036103,91
SHAPE05203,46.10824,11.035933,92
SHAPE05203,46.10824,11.035933,93
SHAPE05203,46.10821,11.035835,94
SHAPE05203,46.108112,11.035464,95
SHAPE05203,46.108097,11.035366,96
SHAPE05203,46.108067,11.035169,97
SHAPE05203,46.108078,11.034961,98
SHAPE05203,46.10812,11.034781,99
SHAPE05203,46.10819,11.034603,100
SHAPE05203,46.10821,11.034551,101
SHAPE05203,46.108326,11.034307,102
SHAPE05203,46.108406,11.034136,103
SHAPE05203,46.108444,11.03397,104
SHAPE05203,46.10845,11.033894,105
SHAPE05203,46.108448,11.033818,106
SHAPE05203,46.108433,11.033751,107
SHAPE05203,46.108406,11.033678,108
SHAPE05203,46.10837,11.03362,109
SHAPE05203,46.108307,11.033558,110
SHAPE05203,46.10822,11.033518,111
SHAPE05203,46.107853,11.033492,112
SHAPE05203,46.107777,11.03348,113
SHAPE05203,46.107777,11.03348,114
SHAPE05203,46.10747,11.033427,115
SHAPE05203,46.10719,11.033321,116
SHAPE05203,46.10681,11.033105,117
SHAPE05203,46.106564,11.032882,118
SHAPE05203,46.106384,11.032769,119
SHAPE05203,46.10629,11.032541,120
SHAPE05203,46.10611,11.032195,121
SHAPE05203,46.106083,11.032077,122
SHAPE05203,46.106083,11.031962,123
SHAPE05203,46.106182,11.03179,124
SHAPE05203,46.10634,11.031645,125
SHAPE05203,46.106403,11.031481,126
SHAPE05203,46.10648,11.031017,127
SHAPE05203,46.10682,11.029823,128
SHAPE05203,46.106888,11.029437,129
SHAPE05203,46.1069,11.029293,130
SHAPE05203,46.106884,11.029181,131
SHAPE05203,46.10686,11.029101,132
SHAPE05203,46.106777,11.028934,133
SHAPE05203,46.106354,11.028126,134
SHAPE05203,46.10628,11.027981,135
SHAPE05203,46.106224,11.027814,136
SHAPE05203,46.10622,11.027727,137
SHAPE05203,46.106182,11.027146,138
SHAPE05203,46.10616,11.026986,139
SHAPE05203,46.1061,11.02654,140
SHAPE05203,46.1061,11.02654,141
SHAPE05203,46.106075,11.026372,142
SHAPE05203,46.10606,11.026229,143
SHAPE05203,46.10604,11.02616,144
SHAPE05203,46.10602,11.026092,145
SHAPE05203,46.105988,11.026042,146
SHAPE05203,46.105877,11.025887,147
SHAPE05203,46.105576,11.025485,148
SHAPE05203,46.105274,11.025084,149
SHAPE05203,46.10524,11.02506,150
SHAPE05203,46.10507,11.024936,151
SHAPE05203,46.10495,11.024824,152
SHAPE05203,46.10475,11.024607,153
SHAPE05203,46.104603,11.024468,154
SHAPE05203,46.10441,11.024355,155
SHAPE05203,46.104164,11.024294,156
SHAPE05203,46.104084,11.024248,157
SHAPE05203,46.10394,11.024153,158
SHAPE05203,46.10368,11.023947,159
SHAPE05203,46.103523,11.023868,160
SHAPE05203,46.10313,11.023767,161
SHAPE05203,46.102947,11.023666,162
SHAPE05203,46.10265,11.023402,163
SHAPE05203,46.102497,11.023319,164
SHAPE05203,46.102146,11.023157,165
SHAPE05203,46.101772,11.022865,166
SHAPE05203,46.10151,11.022729,167
SHAPE05203,46.101276,11.022645,168
SHAPE05203,46.10114,11.022595,169
SHAPE05203,46.100945,11.022546,170
SHAPE05203,46.100826,11.022528,171
SHAPE05203,46.10075,11.022457,172
SHAPE05203,46.10064,11.022231,173
SHAPE05203,46.10049,11.021917,174
SHAPE05203,46.100376,11.021685,175
SHAPE05203,46.10031,11.021531,176
SHAPE05203,46.10027,11.021358,177
SHAPE05203,46.10019,11.021084,178
SHAPE05203,46.100056,11.020675,179
SHAPE05203,46.09994,11.02041,180
SHAPE05203,46.09977,11.020172,181
SHAPE05203,46.099712,11.020109,182
SHAPE05203,46.099506,11.019889,183
SHAPE05203,46.099403,11.01978,184
SHAPE05203,46.099274,11.019642,185
SHAPE05203,46.09922,11.019588,186
SHAPE05203,46.09903,11.019444,187
SHAPE05203,46.09881,11.019299,188
SHAPE05203,46.09866,11.0192,189
SHAPE05203,46.098537,11.019114,190
SHAPE05203,46.098396,11.019028,191
SHAPE05203,46.098293,11.01899,192
SHAPE05203,46.098293,11.01899,193
SHAPE05203,46.098248,11.018972,194
SHAPE05203,46.098057,11.019012,195
SHAPE05203,46.09779,11.018995,196
SHAPE05203,46.097702,11.018978,197
SHAPE05203,46.09757,11.018831,198
SHAPE05203,46.097466,11.018686,199
SHAPE05203,46.097313,11.018569,200
SHAPE05203,46.097008,11.018352,201
SHAPE05203,46.096844,11.018179,202
SHAPE05203,46.09667,11.01804,203
SHAPE05203,46.09667,11.01804,204
SHAPE05203,46.096844,11.018179,205
SHAPE05203,46.097008,11.018352,206
SHAPE05203,46.097313,11.018569,207
SHAPE05203,46.097466,11.018686,208
SHAPE05203,46.09757,11.018831,209
SHAPE05203,46.097702,11.018978,210
SHAPE05203,46.09779,11.018995,211
SHAPE05203,46.098057,11.019012,212
SHAPE05203,46.098248,11.018972,213
SHAPE05203,46.09824,11.019098,214
SHAPE05203,46.098255,11.019215,215
SHAPE05203,46.09831,11.019353,216
SHAPE05203,46.098366,11.019579,217
SHAPE05203,46.09839,11.019785,218
SHAPE05203,46.09841,11.019967,219
SHAPE05203,46.098473,11.020107,220
SHAPE05203,46.09861,11.020415,221
SHAPE05203,46.09865,11.020556,222
SHAPE05203,46.098763,11.020827,223
SHAPE05203,46.098774,11.020907,224
SHAPE05203,46.098625,11.02115,225
SHAPE05203,46.09858,11.021257,226
SHAPE05203,46.098495,11.021404,227
SHAPE05203,46.09841,11.021546,228
SHAPE05203,46.098408,11.021625,229
SHAPE05203,46.098427,11.021688,230
SHAPE05203,46.098465,11.021742,231
SHAPE05203,46.098515,11.021803,232
SHAPE05203,46.098545,11.02188,233
SHAPE05203,46.098553,11.021946,234
SHAPE05203,46.09855,11.022002,235
SHAPE05203,46.09851,11.022261,236
SHAPE05203,46.09846,11.022436,237
SHAPE05203,46.098408,11.022567,238
SHAPE05203,46.098362,11.022655,239
SHAPE05203,46.098396,11.022708,240
SHAPE05203,46.098396,11.022708,241
SHAPE05203,46.098415,11.022734,242
SHAPE05203,46.098537,11.023127,243
SHAPE05203,46.098644,11.02352,244
SHAPE05203,46.098667,11.023692,245
SHAPE05203,46.098682,11.02387,246
SHAPE05203,46.098705,11.024103,247
SHAPE05203,46.098755,11.024592,248
SHAPE05203,46.09882,11.025363,249
SHAPE05203,46.09885,11.025673,250
SHAPE05203,46.098904,11.025906,251
SHAPE05203,46.099014,11.026352,252
SHAPE05203,46.09909,11.026701,253
SHAPE05203,46.099133,11.026881,254
SHAPE05203,46.099163,11.02705,255
SHAPE05203,46.099174,11.027222,256
SHAPE05203,46.099167,11.027414,257
SHAPE05203,46.099144,11.027795,258
SHAPE05203,46.099117,11.028055,259
SHAPE05203,46.099106,11.028234,260
SHAPE05203,46.099106,11.028402,261
SHAPE05203,46.09913,11.028522,262
SHAPE05203,46.099236,11.02886,263
SHAPE05203,46.099297,11.029082,264
SHAPE05203,46.099476,11.030131,265
SHAPE05203,46.099506,11.030374,266
SHAPE05203,46.099518,11.030663,267
SHAPE05203,46.09949,11.031042,268
SHAPE05203,46.09945,11.031839,269
SHAPE05203,46.099438,11.032089,270
SHAPE05203,46.099426,11.032269,271
SHAPE05203,46.09942,11.032564,272
SHAPE05203,46.09942,11.032598,273
SHAPE05203,46.09942,11.032598,274
SHAPE05203,46.09942,11.032619,275
SHAPE05203,46.099426,11.03297,276
SHAPE05203,46.099472,11.033401,277
SHAPE05203,46.09956,11.033757,278
SHAPE05203,46.099674,11.034069,279
SHAPE05203,46.099773,11.034336,280
SHAPE05203,46.09984,11.034539,281
SHAPE05203,46.09987,11.034729,282
SHAPE05203,46.09986,11.034873,283
SHAPE05203,46.099827,11.035088,284
SHAPE05203,46.09983,11.035266,285
SHAPE05203,46.099876,11.035375,286
SHAPE05203,46.0999,11.035436,287
SHAPE05203,46.099987,11.035631,288
SHAPE05203,46.100075,11.035874,289
SHAPE05203,46.100136,11.036118,290
SHAPE05203,46.1002,11.036303,291
SHAPE05203,46.100292,11.036488,292
SHAPE05203,46.10037,11.036705,293
SHAPE05203,46.10038,11.036854,294
SHAPE05203,46.100372,11.037012,295
SHAPE05203,46.100338,11.037204,296
SHAPE05203,46.100277,11.037557,297
SHAPE05203,46.100243,11.038033,298
SHAPE05203,46.100224,11.038413,299
SHAPE05203,46.100166,11.038757,300
SHAPE05203,46.10013,11.038887,301
SHAPE05203,46.10004,11.039101,302
SHAPE05203,46.099895,11.039403,303
SHAPE05203,46.09979,11.03963,304
SHAPE05203,46.099716,11.039792,305
SHAPE05203,46.09969,11.039906,306
SHAPE05203,46.09969,11.040125,307
SHAPE05203,46.09973,11.040442,308
SHAPE05203,46.099754,11.040723,309
SHAPE05203,46.099747,11.040873,310
SHAPE05203,46.09971,11.041117,311
SHAPE05203,46.09968,11.041205,312
SHAPE05203,46.099586,11.041522,313
SHAPE05203,46.099377,11.042006,314
SHAPE05203,46.09928,11.042214,315
SHAPE05203,46.099163,11.04241,316
SHAPE05203,46.09906,11.042539,317
SHAPE05203,46.09906,11.042539,318
SHAPE05203,46.099022,11.042586,319
SHAPE05203,46.098904,11.042707,320
SHAPE05203,46.098785,11.042733,321
SHAPE05203,46.09851,11.042945,322
SHAPE05203,46.098385,11.043063,323
SHAPE05203,46.098312,11.043223,324
SHAPE05203,46.09829,11.043402,325
SHAPE05203,46.09829,11.043578,326
SHAPE05203,46.098297,11.043763,327
SHAPE05203,46.098278,11.043966,328
SHAPE05203,46.09826,11.044025,329
SHAPE05203,46.098183,11.044167,330
SHAPE05203,46.098,11.044376,331
SHAPE05203,46.097973,11.044405,332
SHAPE05203,46.097904,11.044481,333
SHAPE05203,46.09786,11.044531,334
SHAPE05203,46.097733,11.044721,335
SHAPE05203,46.097733,11.044721,336
SHAPE05203,46.09771,11.044754,337
SHAPE05203,46.097584,11.044982,338
SHAPE05203,46.09754,11.045062,339
SHAPE05203,46.097404,11.045303,340
SHAPE05203,46.097313,11.045448,341
SHAPE05203,46.097042,11.045876,342
SHAPE05203,46.09683,11.046207,343
SHAPE05203,46.096684,11.046481,344
SHAPE05203,46.096565,11.046724,345
SHAPE05203,46.09644,11.046944,346
SHAPE05203,46.096344,11.047017,347
SHAPE05203,46.096245,11.047054,348
SHAPE05203,46.09649,11.047133,349
SHAPE05203,46.09655,11.047147,350
SHAPE05203,46.09673,11.047258,351
SHAPE05203,46.09684,11.047338,352
SHAPE05203,46.09706,11.047528,353
SHAPE05203,46.09714,11.04758,354
SHAPE05203,46.097248,11.047609,355
SHAPE05203,46.097385,11.047621,356
SHAPE05203,46.097523,11.047572,357
SHAPE05203,46.097645,11.047565,358
SHAPE05203,46.09778,11.047652,359
SHAPE05203,46.097866,11.0478,360
SHAPE05203,46.097908,11.047905,361
SHAPE05203,46.097908,11.047905,362
SHAPE05203,46.097923,11.048032,363
SHAPE05203,46.09791,11.048125,364
SHAPE05203,46.097893,11.048218,365
SHAPE05203,46.097855,11.048379,366
SHAPE05203,46.09781,11.048572,367
SHAPE05203,46.09777,11.048739,368
SHAPE05203,46.097706,11.048978,369
SHAPE05203,46.097633,11.04917,370
SHAPE05203,46.09751,11.049383,371
SHAPE05203,46.097187,11.049937,372
SHAPE05203,46.097168,11.049988,373
SHAPE05203,46.097,11.050466,374
SHAPE05203,46.096844,11.050913,375
SHAPE05203,46.096813,11.051049,376
SHAPE05203,46.096783,11.051236,377
SHAPE05203,46.096745,11.051441,378
SHAPE05203,46.09669,11.051774,379
SHAPE05203,46.09666,11.051924,380
SHAPE05203,46.09661,11.052089,381
SHAPE05203,46.096478,11.052379,382
SHAPE05203,46.096268,11.052864,383
SHAPE05203,46.096222,11.053061,384
SHAPE05203,46.096153,11.053338,385
SHAPE05203,46.096092,11.053604,386
SHAPE05203,46.096024,11.053896,387
SHAPE05203,46.09596,11.05419,388
SHAPE05203,46.09587,11.054781,389
SHAPE05203,46.095806,11.054948,390
SHAPE05203,46.09576,11.05504,391
SHAPE05203,46.095707,11.055129,392
SHAPE05203,46.09564,11.0552,393
SHAPE05203,46.095604,11.055254,394
SHAPE05203,46.095604,11.055254,395
SHAPE05203,46.095562,11.055317,396
SHAPE05203,46.095528,11.055391,397
SHAPE05203,46.095432,11.055762,398
SHAPE05203,46.095425,11.055882,399
SHAPE05203,46.095448,11.055995,400
SHAPE05203,46.09549,11.056043,401
SHAPE05203,46.095562,11.056087,402
SHAPE05203,46.095715,11.056125,403
SHAPE05203,46.095894,11.056203,404
SHAPE05203,46.096,11.056252,405
SHAPE05203,46.09619,11.056349,406
SHAPE05203,46.096325,11.056435,407
SHAPE05203,46.096478,11.056589,408
SHAPE05203,46.096718,11.056898,409
SHAPE05203,46.096848,11.057035,410
SHAPE05203,46.096973,11.057145,411
SHAPE05203,46.097233,11.057327,412
SHAPE05203,46.09736,11.057499,413
SHAPE05203,46.09743,11.057645,414
SHAPE05203,46.097706,11.057954,415
SHAPE05203,46.09773,11.058065,416
SHAPE05203,46.097733,11.058133,417
SHAPE05203,46.097717,11.058165,418
SHAPE05203,46.0977,11.058179,419
SHAPE05203,46.097626,11.058214,420
SHAPE05203,46.097507,11.05822,421
SHAPE05203,46.09741,11.058216,422
SHAPE05203,46.09741,11.058216,423
SHAPE05203,46.097282,11.058163,424
SHAPE05203,46.0972,11.058066,425
SHAPE05203,46.097084,11.057937,426
SHAPE05203,46.09699,11.057793,427
SHAPE05203,46.09688,11.057664,428
SHAPE05203,46.09684,11.057628,429
SHAPE05203,46.096764,11.057559,430
SHAPE05203,46.09663,11.057447,431
SHAPE05203,46.09651,11.057366,432
SHAPE05203,46.096382,11.057278,433
SHAPE05203,46.096233,11.057177,434
SHAPE05203,46.096134,11.057056,435
SHAPE05203,46.09599,11.056933,436
SHAPE05203,46.09571,11.056835,437
SHAPE05203,46.09553,11.056763,438
SHAPE05203,46.09536,11.056693,439
SHAPE05203,46.095135,11.056541,440
SHAPE05203,46.09503,11.056514,441
SHAPE05203,46.09494,11.05652,442
SHAPE05203,46.0948,11.056582,443
SHAPE05203,46.094715,11.056619,444
SHAPE05203,46.094074,11.056863,445
SHAPE05203,46.09391,11.056961,446
SHAPE05203,46.09374,11.057208,447
SHAPE05203,46.09355,11.05748,448
SHAPE05203,46.09336,11.057663,449
SHAPE05203,46.09328,11.05774,450
SHAPE05203,46.093025,11.05795,451
SHAPE05203,46.092854,11.058111,452
SHAPE05203,46.092464,11.058311,453
SHAPE05203,46.0923,11.058432,454
SHAPE05203,46.092155,11.05861,455
SHAPE05203,46.092075,11.058711,456
SHAPE05203,46.091946,11.058927,457
SHAPE05203,46.09182,11.05924,458
SHAPE05203,46.091724,11.059476,459
SHAPE05203,46.091537,11.059926,460
SHAPE05203,46.09129,11.060412,461
SHAPE05203,46.09123,11.060628,462
SHAPE05203,46.09121,11.060716,463
SHAPE05203,46.09119,11.060817,464
SHAPE05203,46.09114,11.061172,465
SHAPE05203,46.0911,11.061389,466
SHAPE05203,46.091064,11.061562,467
SHAPE05203,46.091022,11.061686,468
SHAPE05203,46.090946,11.061835,469
SHAPE05203,46.090855,11.061988,470
SHAPE05203,46.090744,11.062155,471
SHAPE05203,46.090656,11.062288,472
SHAPE05203,46.09053,11.06249,473
SHAPE05203,46.090397,11.062678,474
SHAPE05203,46.090305,11.062773,475
SHAPE05203,46.090206,11.062874,476
SHAPE05203,46.090004,11.062982,477
SHAPE05203,46.08981,11.063066,478
SHAPE05203,46.08966,11.063154,479
SHAPE05203,46.089546,11.063225,480
SHAPE05203,46.089146,11.063959,481
SHAPE05203,46.08884,11.064502,482
SHAPE05203,46.08884,11.064502,483
SHAPE05203,46.088615,11.064903,484
SHAPE05203,46.08842,11.065279,485
SHAPE05203,46.088394,11.065334,486
SHAPE05203,46.088352,11.065413,487
SHAPE05203,46.08826,11.065581,488
SHAPE05203,46.088184,11.065716,489
SHAPE05203,46.08809,11.06588,490
SHAPE05203,46.088013,11.066043,491
SHAPE05203,46.08795,11.066241,492
SHAPE05203,46.087936,11.066421,493
SHAPE05203,46.087975,11.067387,494
SHAPE05203,46.087997,11.06801,495
SHAPE05203,46.087994,11.068217,496
SHAPE05203,46.087975,11.068393,497
SHAPE05203,46.087925,11.068604,498
SHAPE05203,46.087852,11.068788,499
SHAPE05203,46.087757,11.068976,500
SHAPE05203,46.087418,11.069593,501
SHAPE05203,46.08738,11.069662,502
SHAPE05203,46.087288,11.069957,503
SHAPE05203,46.087223,11.070039,504
SHAPE05203,46.08716,11.070081,505
SHAPE05203,46.087055,11.070068,506
SHAPE05203,46.08699,11.070003,507
SHAPE05203,46.086956,11.06988,508
SHAPE05203,46.086964,11.069674,509
SHAPE05203,46.087025,11.069285,510
SHAPE05203,46.087067,11.069022,511
SHAPE05203,46.087067,11.069022,512
SHAPE05203,46.087166,11.068377,513
SHAPE05203,46.087177,11.06812,514
SHAPE05203,46.087143,11.067871,515
SHAPE05203,46.087086,11.067648,516
SHAPE05203,46.087025,11.067485,517
SHAPE05203,46.086937,11.06735,518
SHAPE05203,46.08659,11.066984,519
SHAPE05203,46.086483,11.066896,520
SHAPE05203,46.086376,11.06684,521
SHAPE05203,46.086308,11.066837,522
SHAPE05203,46.086178,11.066939,523
SHAPE05203,46.086143,11.067055,524
SHAPE05203,46.086143,11.067238,525
SHAPE05203,46.086193,11.067478,526
SHAPE05203,46.0863,11.068019,527
SHAPE05203,46.086315,11.068199,528
SHAPE05203,46.086304,11.068345,529
SHAPE05203,46.08627,11.068481,530
SHAPE05203,46.08624,11.068589,531
SHAPE05203,46.086174,11.068686,532
SHAPE05203,46.086075,11.068819,533
SHAPE05203,46.08599,11.06894,534
SHAPE05203,46.085873,11.068996,535
SHAPE05203,46.08573,11.069004,536
SHAPE05203,46.085686,11.069016,537
SHAPE05203,46.085644,11.069047,538
SHAPE05203,46.085613,11.069095,539
SHAPE05203,46.08554,11.069106,540
SHAPE05203,46.085438,11.069201,541
SHAPE05203,46.084793,11.069923,542
SHAPE05207,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE05207,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE05207,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE05207,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE05207,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE05207,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE05207,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE05207,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE05207,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE05207,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE05207,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE05207,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE05207,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE05207,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE05207,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE05207,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE05207,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE05207,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE05207,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE05207,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE05207,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE05207,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE05207,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE05207,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE05207,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE05207,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE05207,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE05207,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE05207,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE05207,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE05207,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE05207,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE05207,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE05207,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE05207,46.070442,11.114429,35
SHAPE05207,46.070534,11.114533,36
SHAPE05207,46.070587,11.114586,37
SHAPE05207,46.070816,11.114775,38
SHAPE05207,46.070873,11.114819,39
SHAPE05207,46.070972,11.114894,40
SHAPE05207,46.071163,11.115002,41
SHAPE05207,46.071274,11.115066,42
SHAPE05207,46.07133,11.115083,43
SHAPE05207,46.071384,11.1151,44
SHAPE05207,46.071457,11.115118,45
SHAPE05207,46.071556,11.115145,46
SHAPE05207,46.07168,11.11518,47
SHAPE05207,46.07181,11.115226,48
SHAPE05207,46.072243,11.115366,49
SHAPE05207,46.072517,11.115443,50
SHAPE05207,46.072796,11.115505,51
SHAPE05207,46.07311,11.115557,52
SHAPE05207,46.07335,11.115588,53
SHAPE05207,46.073544,11.115603,54
SHAPE05207,46.073616,11.115605,55
SHAPE05207,46.07382,11.115615,56
SHAPE05207,46.074062,11.11561,57
SHAPE05207,46.074104,11.115607,58
SHAPE05207,46.074482,11.115588,59
SHAPE05207,46.07487,11.115533,60
SHAPE05207,46.07499,11.115507,61
SHAPE05207,46.075665,11.115315,62
SHAPE05207,46.07616,11.115151,63
SHAPE05207,46.07667,11.114935,64
SHAPE05207,46.07672,11.114909,65
SHAPE05207,46.0769,11.114826,66
SHAPE05207,46.07716,11.114659,67
SHAPE05207,46.077168,11.114655,68
SHAPE05207,46.077198,11.11464,69
SHAPE05207,46.077213,11.114697,70
SHAPE05207,46.07723,11.11474,71
SHAPE05207,46.07751,11.115642,72
SHAPE05207,46.07753,11.115709,73
SHAPE05207,46.07755,11.115767,74
SHAPE05207,46.077568,11.115823,75
SHAPE05207,46.07754,11.115841,76
SHAPE05207,46.077522,11.115867,77
SHAPE05207,46.077507,11.115899,78
SHAPE05207,46.0775,11.115936,79
SHAPE05207,46.0775,11.115975,80
SHAPE05207,46.077503,11.116014,81
SHAPE05207,46.077515,11.116048,82
SHAPE05207,46.077534,11.116077,83
SHAPE05207,46.077553,11.116099,84
SHAPE05207,46.07758,11.116112,85
SHAPE05207,46.077606,11.116116,86
SHAPE05207,46.077633,11.116109,87
SHAPE05207,46.077656,11.116094,88
SHAPE05207,46.077675,11.116071,89
SHAPE05207,46.077694,11.116041,90
SHAPE05207,46.077724,11.116067,91
SHAPE05207,46.077774,11.116107,92
SHAPE05207,46.07779,11.116121,93
SHAPE05207,46.07786,11.116176,94
SHAPE05207,46.078194,11.116357,95
SHAPE05207,46.07826,11.116391,96
SHAPE05207,46.07877,11.116673,97
SHAPE05207,46.07894,11.116767,98
SHAPE05207,46.07916,11.116887,99
SHAPE05207,46.07922,11.11692,100
SHAPE05207,46.07957,11.117114,101
SHAPE05207,46.079678,11.117187,102
SHAPE05207,46.07972,11.117241,103
SHAPE05207,46.07971,11.117318,104
SHAPE05207,46.079723,11.117383,105
SHAPE05207,46.07976,11.117428,106
SHAPE05207,46.079796,11.11744,107
SHAPE05207,46.079826,11.117436,108
SHAPE05207,46.079872,11.117396,109
SHAPE05207,46.079887,11.11736,110
SHAPE05207,46.079964,11.117326,111
SHAPE05207,46.08008,11.11722,112
SHAPE05207,46.081043,11.116422,113
SHAPE05207,46.081215,11.116284,114
SHAPE05207,46.081726,11.115849,115
SHAPE05207,46.082203,11.115442,116
SHAPE05207,46.082275,11.115376,117
SHAPE05207,46.08239,11.115281,118
SHAPE05207,46.082855,11.114891,119
SHAPE05207,46.083187,11.114606,120
SHAPE05207,46.083286,11.114584,121
SHAPE05207,46.08336,11.114559,122
SHAPE05207,46.08344,11.114555,123
SHAPE05207,46.08352,11.114573,124
SHAPE05207,46.083614,11.114595,125
SHAPE05207,46.083725,11.114651,126
SHAPE05207,46.08379,11.114667,127
SHAPE05207,46.083855,11.114684,128
SHAPE05207,46.08398,11.114737,129
SHAPE05207,46.084053,11.114791,130
SHAPE05207,46.084087,11.114824,131
SHAPE05207,46.084167,11.114934,132
SHAPE05207,46.084328,11.115219,133
SHAPE05207,46.084846,11.116681,134
SHAPE05207,46.08508,11.117305,135
SHAPE05207,46.08534,11.118069,136
SHAPE05207,46.08537,11.118341,137
SHAPE05207,46.08537,11.118469,138
SHAPE05207,46.085354,11.118606,139
SHAPE05207,46.08533,11.118658,140
SHAPE05207,46.085316,11.118715,141
SHAPE05207,46.085304,11.118811,142
SHAPE05207,46.08531,11.118907,143
SHAPE05207,46.08534,11.118998,144
SHAPE05207,46.085377,11.119075,145
SHAPE05207,46.08543,11.119133,146
SHAPE05207,46.085495,11.119169,147
SHAPE05207,46.08555,11.119181,148
SHAPE05207,46.085606,11.119174,149
SHAPE05207,46.08566,11.11915,150
SHAPE05207,46.085705,11.119109,151
SHAPE05207,46.085747,11.119055,152
SHAPE05207,46.085785,11.118969,153
SHAPE05207,46.085804,11.118871,154
SHAPE05207,46.08589,11.118748,155
SHAPE05207,46.085953,11.118693,156
SHAPE05207,46.086018,11.118656,157
SHAPE05207,46.087536,11.117782,158
SHAPE05207,46.087826,11.117617,159
SHAPE05207,46.088173,11.117432,160
SHAPE05207,46.08824,11.117393,161
SHAPE05207,46.08869,11.117124,162
SHAPE05207,46.089413,11.116702,163
SHAPE05207,46.089764,11.116507,164
SHAPE05207,46.089848,11.11646,165
SHAPE05207,46.090126,11.116306,166
SHAPE05207,46.090496,11.116096,167
SHAPE05207,46.09084,11.115881,168
SHAPE05207,46.09095,11.115817,169
SHAPE05207,46.09108,11.115742,170
SHAPE05207,46.091297,11.115616,171
SHAPE05207,46.091297,11.115616,172
SHAPE05207,46.09181,11.115317,173
SHAPE05207,46.09186,11.115286,174
SHAPE05207,46.091904,11.115262,175
SHAPE05207,46.09201,11.1152,176
SHAPE05207,46.092236,11.115068,177
SHAPE05207,46.092335,11.115063,178
SHAPE05207,46.09246,11.115094,179
SHAPE05207,46.09251,11.115169,180
SHAPE05207,46.092598,11.11521,181
SHAPE05207,46.092674,11.115215,182
SHAPE05207,46.09277,11.115183,183
SHAPE05207,46.092854,11.115134,184
SHAPE05207,46.092922,11.115078,185
SHAPE05207,46.092983,11.115019,186
SHAPE05207,46.09302,11.114956,187
SHAPE05207,46.093044,11.114893,188
SHAPE05207,46.093056,11.114829,189
SHAPE05207,46.093063,11.114766,190
SHAPE05207,46.093052,11.114684,191
SHAPE05207,46.09307,11.114619,192
SHAPE05207,46.093113,11.114566,193
SHAPE05207,46.093624,11.114296,194
SHAPE05207,46.094444,11.113814,195
SHAPE05207,46.095512,11.113212,196
SHAPE05207,46.096245,11.112868,197
SHAPE05207,46.097,11.1126,198
SHAPE05207,46.098534,11.112082,199
SHAPE05207,46.099365,11.111808,200
SHAPE05207,46.099735,11.111674,201
SHAPE05207,46.100216,11.111511,202
SHAPE05207,46.100662,11.111362,203
SHAPE05207,46.100746,11.111334,204
SHAPE05207,46.101032,11.111236,205
SHAPE05207,46.101795,11.110973,206
SHAPE05207,46.102993,11.11056,207
SHAPE05207,46.103165,11.110501,208
SHAPE05207,46.10366,11.110331,209
SHAPE05207,46.103916,11.110242,210
SHAPE05207,46.104294,11.110111,211
SHAPE05207,46.10464,11.109991,212
SHAPE05207,46.104862,11.109991,213
SHAPE05207,46.105076,11.110028,214
SHAPE05207,46.10526,11.110133,215
SHAPE05207,46.105404,11.110213,216
SHAPE05207,46.10536,11.110118,217
SHAPE05207,46.10535,11.109921,218
SHAPE05207,46.10539,11.109817,219
SHAPE05207,46.10546,11.109721,220
SHAPE05207,46.10929,11.108419,221
SHAPE05207,46.11212,11.107452,222
SHAPE05207,46.112885,11.107186,223
SHAPE05207,46.113605,11.106946,224
SHAPE05207,46.113674,11.106964,225
SHAPE05207,46.113754,11.107038,226
SHAPE05207,46.113792,11.107084,227
SHAPE05207,46.113842,11.107129,228
SHAPE05207,46.113903,11.107166,229
SHAPE05207,46.113976,11.107192,230
SHAPE05207,46.114048,11.107198,231
SHAPE05207,46.114098,11.107195,232
SHAPE05207,46.11416,11.107182,233
SHAPE05207,46.11421,11.107171,234
SHAPE05207,46.114258,11.107148,235
SHAPE05207,46.114315,11.1071,236
SHAPE05207,46.114372,11.107031,237
SHAPE05207,46.11442,11.106931,238
SHAPE05207,46.114437,11.106845,239
SHAPE05207,46.11445,11.106788,240
SHAPE05207,46.11451,11.106695,241
SHAPE05207,46.114563,11.106638,242
SHAPE05207,46.114864,11.106541,243
SHAPE05207,46.11566,11.106449,244
SHAPE05207,46.1162,11.106388,245
SHAPE05207,46.11627,11.10638,246
SHAPE05207,46.11653,11.106353,247
SHAPE05207,46.116646,11.106337,248
SHAPE05207,46.118214,11.106156,249
SHAPE05207,46.118404,11.106132,250
SHAPE05207,46.118458,11.106126,251
SHAPE05207,46.11852,11.106118,252
SHAPE05207,46.118618,11.106109,253
SHAPE05207,46.11945,11.10603,254
SHAPE05207,46.119583,11.106018,255
SHAPE05207,46.119946,11.106006,256
SHAPE05207,46.120308,11.106027,257
SHAPE05207,46.120895,11.106186,258
SHAPE05207,46.1211,11.106237,259
SHAPE05207,46.122734,11.106743,260
SHAPE05207,46.123226,11.106892,261
SHAPE05207,46.12502,11.107435,262
SHAPE05207,46.12548,11.107617,263
SHAPE05207,46.125637,11.107681,264
SHAPE05207,46.125755,11.107731,265
SHAPE05207,46.126015,11.107835,266
SHAPE05207,46.1267,11.108162,267
SHAPE05207,46.127705,11.108799,268
SHAPE05207,46.128227,11.109131,269
SHAPE05207,46.128826,11.109511,270
SHAPE05207,46.12894,11.109585,271
SHAPE05207,46.12944,11.109814,272
SHAPE05207,46.130188,11.110075,273
SHAPE05207,46.13103,11.11037,274
SHAPE05207,46.13145,11.110527,275
SHAPE05207,46.132362,11.110868,276
SHAPE05207,46.132843,11.111049,277
SHAPE05207,46.13365,11.111068,278
SHAPE05207,46.134033,11.11106,279
SHAPE05207,46.134117,11.111044,280
SHAPE05207,46.13425,11.111017,281
SHAPE05207,46.13455,11.110919,282
SHAPE05207,46.134792,11.110787,283
SHAPE05207,46.134823,11.110775,284
SHAPE05207,46.134876,11.11075,285
SHAPE05207,46.135853,11.110266,286
SHAPE05207,46.135914,11.110237,287
SHAPE05207,46.13599,11.110202,288
SHAPE05207,46.13693,11.109735,289
SHAPE05207,46.137634,11.109385,290
SHAPE05207,46.137737,11.109324,291
SHAPE05207,46.13786,11.109261,292
SHAPE05207,46.137936,11.109222,293
SHAPE05207,46.137966,11.109228,294
SHAPE05207,46.137997,11.109219,295
SHAPE05207,46.138027,11.109196,296
SHAPE05207,46.138046,11.109162,297
SHAPE05207,46.13811,11.109129,298
SHAPE05207,46.138184,11.10911,299
SHAPE05207,46.138256,11.109079,300
SHAPE05207,46.1383,11.109058,301
SHAPE05207,46.138348,11.109036,302
SHAPE05207,46.138348,11.109036,303
SHAPE05207,46.138702,11.108876,304
SHAPE05207,46.138786,11.108837,305
SHAPE05207,46.138905,11.108781,306
SHAPE05207,46.139248,11.108622,307
SHAPE05207,46.1396,11.108462,308
SHAPE05207,46.13982,11.108335,309
SHAPE05207,46.139973,11.108248,310
SHAPE05207,46.140312,11.108015,311
SHAPE05207,46.140575,11.107749,312
SHAPE05207,46.1407,11.107591,313
SHAPE05207,46.140812,11.107411,314
SHAPE05207,46.140884,11.107278,315
SHAPE05207,46.140953,11.10714,316
SHAPE05207,46.140987,11.107063,317
SHAPE05207,46.141026,11.106977,318
SHAPE05207,46.141064,11.106894,319
SHAPE05207,46.14125,11.106438,320
SHAPE05207,46.14136,11.106147,321
SHAPE05207,46.141575,11.105628,322
SHAPE05207,46.1418,11.10507,323
SHAPE05207,46.141865,11.104945,324
SHAPE05207,46.141888,11.104884,325
SHAPE05207,46.14193,11.104769,326
SHAPE05207,46.14196,11.104734,327
SHAPE05207,46.14199,11.104695,328
SHAPE05207,46.14203,11.10466,329
SHAPE05207,46.142086,11.104628,330
SHAPE05207,46.142124,11.10461,331
SHAPE05207,46.142155,11.104597,332
SHAPE05207,46.14218,11.104584,333
SHAPE05207,46.142204,11.104557,334
SHAPE05207,46.142223,11.104523,335
SHAPE05207,46.14223,11.104475,336
SHAPE05207,46.14223,11.104426,337
SHAPE05207,46.142227,11.104384,338
SHAPE05207,46.142212,11.10434,339
SHAPE05207,46.14223,11.104152,340
SHAPE05207,46.142258,11.10397,341
SHAPE05207,46.14239,11.103585,342
SHAPE05207,46.14261,11.103076,343
SHAPE05207,46.14281,11.102581,344
SHAPE05207,46.143284,11.101423,345
SHAPE05207,46.143394,11.101161,346
SHAPE05207,46.143513,11.100915,347
SHAPE05207,46.14369,11.10059,348
SHAPE05207,46.143875,11.100329,349
SHAPE05207,46.143925,11.100261,350
SHAPE05207,46.14407,11.100071,351
SHAPE05207,46.144176,11.09995,352
SHAPE05207,46.144295,11.099856,353
SHAPE05207,46.144394,11.099864,354
SHAPE05207,46.144474,11.099813,355
SHAPE05207,46.144505,11.099792,356
SHAPE05207,46.144646,11.099679,357
SHAPE05207,46.144817,11.099658,358
SHAPE05207,46.145058,11.09969,359
SHAPE05207,46.145557,11.099642,360
SHAPE05207,46.14659,11.099601,361
SHAPE05207,46.14715,11.099574,362
SHAPE05207,46.147484,11.099606,363
SHAPE05207,46.14751,11.099608,364
SHAPE05207,46.147697,11.099626,365
SHAPE05207,46.148376,11.099767,366
SHAPE05207,46.14971,11.100216,367
SHAPE05207,46.15004,11.100327,368
SHAPE05207,46.150078,11.10035,369
SHAPE05207,46.15031,11.100493,370
SHAPE05207,46.150505,11.100683,371
SHAPE05207,46.150486,11.100749,372
SHAPE05207,46.150486,11.100819,373
SHAPE05207,46.150505,11.100884,374
SHAPE05207,46.15053,11.100939,375
SHAPE05207,46.150574,11.100976,376
SHAPE05207,46.15062,11.100991,377
SHAPE05207,46.15067,11.100984,378
SHAPE05207,46.15071,11.100954,379
SHAPE05207,46.150745,11.100905,380
SHAPE05207,46.15077,11.100842,381
SHAPE05207,46.15111,11.100895,382
SHAPE05207,46.15151,11.101053,383
SHAPE05207,46.15183,11.101151,384
SHAPE05207,46.15224,11.101323,385
SHAPE05207,46.152725,11.101576,386
SHAPE05207,46.15421,11.102348,387
SHAPE05207,46.154594,11.102597,388
SHAPE05207,46.154915,11.102847,389
SHAPE05207,46.15521,11.103121,390
SHAPE05207,46.155933,11.103805,391
SHAPE05207,46.159386,11.106992,392
SHAPE05207,46.16199,11.109498,393
SHAPE05207,46.162426,11.109957,394
SHAPE05207,46.162697,11.110243,395
SHAPE05207,46.16329,11.110883,396
SHAPE05207,46.163876,11.111474,397
SHAPE05207,46.164215,11.111723,398
SHAPE05207,46.164555,11.111929,399
SHAPE05207,46.164825,11.112078,400
SHAPE05207,46.166206,11.112845,401
SHAPE05207,46.166378,11.11298,402
SHAPE05207,46.166622,11.113184,403
SHAPE05207,46.166733,11.113315,404
SHAPE05207,46.166817,11.113463,405
SHAPE05207,46.166958,11.113694,406
SHAPE05207,46.167072,11.113875,407
SHAPE05207,46.167477,11.114499,408
SHAPE05207,46.16781,11.115011,409
SHAPE05207,46.168053,11.115387,410
SHAPE05207,46.168274,11.115726,411
SHAPE05207,46.16898,11.11657,412
SHAPE05207,46.169113,11.116735,413
SHAPE05207,46.169712,11.117352,414
SHAPE05207,46.16979,11.117432,415
SHAPE05207,46.170055,11.117703,416
SHAPE05207,46.170593,11.1182,417
SHAPE05207,46.171745,11.119262,418
SHAPE05207,46.172756,11.120057,419
SHAPE05207,46.17316,11.120359,420
SHAPE05207,46.173862,11.12063,421
SHAPE05207,46.174103,11.120765,422
SHAPE05207,46.174324,11.121012,423
SHAPE05207,46.17455,11.121433,424
SHAPE05207,46.1747,11.121758,425
SHAPE05207,46.174747,11.121862,426
SHAPE05207,46.1748,11.122081,427
SHAPE05207,46.174797,11.122115,428
SHAPE05207,46.174805,11.122149,429
SHAPE05207,46.174816,11.122179,430
SHAPE05207,46.174835,11.122201,431
SHAPE05207,46.17486,11.122213,432
SHAPE05207,46.174885,11.122215,433
SHAPE05207,46.175045,11.12222,434
SHAPE05207,46.1751,11.122252,435
SHAPE05207,46.17514,11.122282,436
SHAPE05207,46.175232,11.122339,437
SHAPE05207,46.175274,11.122364,438
SHAPE05207,46.17532,11.122378,439
SHAPE05207,46.175415,11.122398,440
SHAPE05207,46.17614,11.122501,441
SHAPE05207,46.1767,11.122644,442
SHAPE05207,46.176884,11.122687,443
SHAPE05207,46.17707,11.122684,444
SHAPE05207,46.177258,11.122635,445
SHAPE05207,46.177452,11.122533,446
SHAPE05207,46.177635,11.122419,447
SHAPE05207,46.178215,11.122066,448
SHAPE05207,46.178795,11.121718,449
SHAPE05207,46.17921,11.12155,450
SHAPE05207,46.179607,11.121496,451
SHAPE05207,46.17999,11.121529,452
SHAPE05207,46.18035,11.121654,453
SHAPE05207,46.180866,11.121908,454
SHAPE05207,46.181496,11.122234,455
SHAPE05207,46.182053,11.122565,456
SHAPE05207,46.182156,11.122626,457
SHAPE05207,46.182156,11.122626,458
SHAPE05207,46.18327,11.123288,459
SHAPE05207,46.185024,11.124393,460
SHAPE05207,46.185368,11.124649,461
SHAPE05207,46.185772,11.124956,462
SHAPE05207,46.186337,11.125465,463
SHAPE05207,46.18696,11.126037,464
SHAPE05207,46.18722,11.126282,465
SHAPE05207,46.18752,11.126554,466
SHAPE05207,46.187714,11.126741,467
SHAPE05207,46.188065,11.12709,468
SHAPE05207,46.189045,11.127996,469
SHAPE05207,46.189445,11.128366,470
SHAPE05207,46.18994,11.128817,471
SHAPE05207,46.19074,11.129552,472
SHAPE05207,46.190964,11.129758,473
SHAPE05207,46.191086,11.129872,474
SHAPE05207,46.192135,11.130842,475
SHAPE05207,46.192417,11.131099,476
SHAPE05207,46.192535,11.131208,477
SHAPE05207,46.19307,11.131689,478
SHAPE05207,46.193104,11.131774,479
SHAPE05207,46.193287,11.132009,480
SHAPE05207,46.193462,11.132323,481
SHAPE05207,46.193455,11.132529,482
SHAPE05207,46.193466,11.132605,483
SHAPE05207,46.193436,11.132637,484
SHAPE05207,46.19342,11.132673,485
SHAPE05207,46.193417,11.132748,486
SHAPE05207,46.19343,11.132795,487
SHAPE05207,46.19346,11.132831,488
SHAPE05207,46.193493,11.132847,489
SHAPE05207,46.193527,11.132842,490
SHAPE05207,46.19356,11.132815,491
SHAPE05207,46.19358,11.132771,492
SHAPE05207,46.19359,11.132719,493
SHAPE05207,46.193584,11.132688,494
SHAPE05207,46.193573,11.132648,495
SHAPE05207,46.19355,11.132616,496
SHAPE05207,46.193565,11.132548,497
SHAPE05207,46.193577,11.132497,498
SHAPE05207,46.193577,11.132497,499
SHAPE05207,46.19359,11.132424,500
SHAPE05207,46.19362,11.132335,501
SHAPE05207,46.193687,11.132278,502
SHAPE05207,46.193775,11.132246,503
SHAPE05207,46.194065,11.132352,504
SHAPE05207,46.19454,11.132617,505
SHAPE05207,46.195007,11.132883,506
SHAPE05207,46.19577,11.133334,507
SHAPE05207,46.196228,11.133567,508
SHAPE05207,46.197086,11.134144,509
SHAPE05207,46.197456,11.134382,510
SHAPE05207,46.19799,11.13473,511
SHAPE05207,46.199608,11.135691,512
SHAPE05207,46.199783,11.135789,513
SHAPE05207,46.200954,11.136642,514
SHAPE05207,46.202003,11.137592,515
SHAPE05207,46.202587,11.138212,516
SHAPE05207,46.20334,11.139091,517
SHAPE05207,46.204247,11.140237,518
SHAPE05207,46.20512,11.141404,519
SHAPE05207,46.205395,11.141829,520
SHAPE05207,46.205605,11.142247,521
SHAPE05207,46.205677,11.142399,522
SHAPE05207,46.20572,11.142505,523
SHAPE05207,46.205776,11.142689,524
SHAPE05207,46.205853,11.142982,525
SHAPE05207,46.20589,11.143257,526
SHAPE05207,46.20594,11.143675,527
SHAPE05207,46.205948,11.143909,528
SHAPE05207,46.205948,11.144184,529
SHAPE05207,46.2059,11.144716,530
SHAPE05207,46.205723,11.14625,531
SHAPE05207,46.205685,11.146607,532
SHAPE05207,46.205685,11.146902,533
SHAPE05207,46.2058,11.147723,534
SHAPE05207,46.205925,11.148545,535
SHAPE05207,46.205994,11.148787,536
SHAPE05207,46.20608,11.149007,537
SHAPE05207,46.20623,11.149248,538
SHAPE05207,46.206463,11.149481,539
SHAPE05207,46.20701,11.14981,540
SHAPE05207,46.20725,11.149974,541
SHAPE05207,46.207287,11.150005,542
SHAPE05207,46.20744,11.150143,543
SHAPE05207,46.207684,11.150356,544
SHAPE05207,46.20855,11.151122,545
SHAPE05207,46.208935,11.151462,546
SHAPE05207,46.20925,11.151656,547
SHAPE05207,46.209515,11.151778,548
SHAPE05207,46.212036,11.152329,549
SHAPE05207,46.212215,11.152372,550
SHAPE05207,46.213924,11.152857,551
SHAPE05207,46.214424,11.152998,552
SHAPE05207,46.21484,11.153085,553
SHAPE05207,46.21526,11.153121,554
SHAPE05207,46.216343,11.153255,555
SHAPE05207,46.21707,11.153284,556
SHAPE05207,46.21713,11.153287,557
SHAPE05207,46.217407,11.153289,558
SHAPE05207,46.217407,11.153289,559
SHAPE05207,46.217445,11.153289,560
SHAPE05207,46.218147,11.153316,561
SHAPE05207,46.218304,11.153369,562
SHAPE05207,46.218468,11.153399,563
SHAPE05207,46.218975,11.153531,564
SHAPE05207,46.219463,11.153661,565
SHAPE05207,46.2197,11.153733,566
SHAPE05207,46.21991,11.153835,567
SHAPE05207,46.220154,11.154011,568
SHAPE05207,46.22029,11.154132,569
SHAPE05207,46.22058,11.154456,570
SHAPE05207,46.22071,11.154621,571
SHAPE05207,46.220734,11.154654,572
SHAPE05207,46.22158,11.15573,573
SHAPE05207,46.221684,11.15586,574
SHAPE05207,46.22235,11.156801,575
SHAPE05207,46.222904,11.157611,576
SHAPE05207,46.222866,11.157695,577
SHAPE05207,46.22285,11.157837,578
SHAPE05207,46.222866,11.157947,579
SHAPE05207,46.222923,11.158038,580
SHAPE05207,46.223007,11.158072,581
SHAPE05207,46.223106,11.15803,582
SHAPE05207,46.223167,11.15797,583
SHAPE05207,46.223892,11.158973,584
SHAPE05207,46.224224,11.159444,585
SHAPE05207,46.224556,11.159914,586
SHAPE05207,46.224697,11.160131,587
SHAPE05207,46.224873,11.160452,588
SHAPE05207,46.225048,11.160821,589
SHAPE05207,46.225224,11.161274,590
SHAPE05207,46.22536,11.161712,591
SHAPE05207,46.22549,11.162254,592
SHAPE05207,46.225574,11.162788,593
SHAPE05207,46.225727,11.164087,594
SHAPE05207,46.225822,11.164929,595
SHAPE05207,46.225883,11.165491,596
SHAPE05207,46.226025,11.166803,597
SHAPE05207,46.226124,11.167617,598
SHAPE05207,46.22627,11.168717,599
SHAPE05207,46.226376,11.169217,600
SHAPE05207,46.2265,11.169622,601
SHAPE05207,46.22667,11.17007,602
SHAPE05207,46.22685,11.170458,603
SHAPE05207,46.227135,11.170949,604
SHAPE05207,46.2289,11.173724,605
SHAPE05207,46.230667,11.176471,606
SHAPE05207,46.230865,11.176749,607
SHAPE05207,46.231083,11.17702,608
SHAPE05207,46.23315,11.179222,609
SHAPE05207,46.233368,11.179456,610
SHAPE05207,46.23378,11.179895,611
SHAPE05207,46.23398,11.180107,612
SHAPE05207,46.234226,11.180372,613
SHAPE05207,46.23442,11.180593,614
SHAPE05207,46.234673,11.180898,615
SHAPE05207,46.23503,11.181373,616
SHAPE05207,46.235302,11.181767,617
SHAPE05207,46.235603,11.182249,618
SHAPE05207,46.235844,11.182666,619
SHAPE05207,46.236046,11.183063,620
SHAPE05207,46.23628,11.183534,621
SHAPE05207,46.236683,11.18444,622
SHAPE05207,46.236954,11.185055,623
SHAPE05207,46.237347,11.18592,624
SHAPE05207,46.237442,11.186162,625
SHAPE05207,46.23759,11.186607,626
SHAPE05207,46.237705,11.187017,627
SHAPE05207,46.237946,11.187995,628
SHAPE05207,46.238052,11.188456,629
SHAPE05207,46.238113,11.188846,630
SHAPE05207,46.238144,11.189276,631
SHAPE05207,46.238144,11.189678,632
SHAPE05207,46.23805,11.190903,633
SHAPE05207,46.23801,11.191332,634
SHAPE05207,46.237984,11.191636,635
SHAPE05207,46.23796,11.191967,636
SHAPE05207,46.237953,11.192129,637
SHAPE05207,46.237953,11.192381,638
SHAPE05207,46.23799,11.193089,639
SHAPE05207,46.23803,11.193748,640
SHAPE05207,46.23801,11.194057,641
SHAPE05207,46.237976,11.194262,642
SHAPE05207,46.23793,11.194453,643
SHAPE05207,46.237854,11.194666,644
SHAPE05207,46.237785,11.194813,645
SHAPE05207,46.23728,11.19573,646
SHAPE05207,46.236725,11.196758,647
SHAPE05207,46.236595,11.197031,648
SHAPE05207,46.23651,11.197283,649
SHAPE05207,46.23647,11.197455,650
SHAPE05207,46.236435,11.197637,651
SHAPE05207,46.236423,11.19775,652
SHAPE05207,46.236416,11.197869,653
SHAPE05207,46.236412,11.198115,654
SHAPE05207,46.23642,11.199338,655
SHAPE05207,46.23642,11.199448,656
SHAPE05207,46.23643,11.200741,657
SHAPE05207,46.236435,11.201267,658
SHAPE05207,46.23644,11.202038,659
SHAPE05207,46.236446,11.202923,660
SHAPE05207,46.23647,11.2033,661
SHAPE05207,46.236485,11.203401,662
SHAPE05207,46.23647,11.203419,663
SHAPE05207,46.236454,11.203448,664
SHAPE05207,46.236446,11.203484,665
SHAPE05207,46.236446,11.203521,666
SHAPE05207,46.236454,11.203555,667
SHAPE05207,46.236473,11.203583,668
SHAPE05207,46.236496,11.2036,669
SHAPE05207,46.236523,11.203605,670
SHAPE05207,46.23654,11.203601,671
SHAPE05207,46.236584,11.203849,672
SHAPE05207,46.236652,11.204061,673
SHAPE05207,46.236794,11.204385,674
SHAPE05207,46.236935,11.204633,675
SHAPE05207,46.23712,11.204872,676
SHAPE05207,46.237343,11.205094,677
SHAPE05207,46.23775,11.205395,678
SHAPE05207,46.237934,11.205531,679
SHAPE05207,46.238117,11.205663,680
SHAPE05207,46.238384,11.205851,681
SHAPE05207,46.23872,11.206089,682
SHAPE05207,46.2393,11.206502,683
SHAPE05207,46.239662,11.206794,684
SHAPE05207,46.239925,11.207032,685
SHAPE05207,46.240158,11.207297,686
SHAPE05207,46.240322,11.20749,687
SHAPE05207,46.24054,11.20779,688
SHAPE05207,46.240677,11.207986,689
SHAPE05207,46.240677,11.207986,690
SHAPE05207,46.2409,11.208304,691
SHAPE05207,46.240974,11.208433,692
SHAPE05207,46.241123,11.208692,693
SHAPE05207,46.24117,11.208775,694
SHAPE05207,46.24128,11.209053,695
SHAPE05207,46.241356,11.209208,696
SHAPE05207,46.241432,11.209338,697
SHAPE05207,46.241516,11.209473,698
SHAPE05207,46.24162,11.209592,699
SHAPE05207,46.241726,11.209696,700
SHAPE05207,46.241814,11.209787,701
SHAPE05207,46.24182,11.209877,702
SHAPE05207,46.24186,11.210003,703
SHAPE05207,46.24188,11.210105,704
SHAPE05207,46.241875,11.210128,705
SHAPE05207,46.24187,11.210153,706
SHAPE05207,46.24188,11.210207,707
SHAPE05207,46.241894,11.21024,708
SHAPE05207,46.241917,11.210263,709
SHAPE05207,46.241943,11.210275,710
SHAPE05207,46.24197,11.210271,711
SHAPE05207,46.241997,11.210255,712
SHAPE05207,46.242016,11.210226,713
SHAPE05207,46.242027,11.210191,714
SHAPE05207,46.242184,11.210187,715
SHAPE05207,46.242325,11.210215,716
SHAPE05207,46.242443,11.210305,717
SHAPE05207,46.24265,11.210462,718
SHAPE05207,46.24278,11.210564,719
SHAPE05207,46.242992,11.210731,720
SHAPE05207,46.243248,11.210932,721
SHAPE05207,46.243504,11.211137,722
SHAPE05207,46.243767,11.211345,723
SHAPE05207,46.244213,11.211693,724
SHAPE05207,46.24456,11.211966,725
SHAPE05207,46.244762,11.212132,726
SHAPE05207,46.24485,11.212207,727
SHAPE05207,46.245396,11.212605,728
SHAPE05207,46.24604,11.213117,729
SHAPE05207,46.246185,11.213232,730
SHAPE05207,46.24682,11.213724,731
SHAPE05207,46.247578,11.214315,732
SHAPE05207,46.24834,11.214909,733
SHAPE05207,46.24889,11.215337,734
SHAPE05207,46.249264,11.215676,735
SHAPE05207,46.249325,11.21574,736
SHAPE05207,46.249447,11.215858,737
SHAPE05207,46.249973,11.2164,738
SHAPE05207,46.250687,11.21732,739
SHAPE05207,46.250782,11.217448,740
SHAPE05207,46.2513,11.218133,741
SHAPE05207,46.251667,11.21863,742
SHAPE05207,46.251823,11.218871,743
SHAPE05207,46.252514,11.219934,744
SHAPE05207,46.25372,11.221818,745
SHAPE05207,46.254242,11.222626,746
SHAPE05207,46.254612,11.223248,747
SHAPE05207,46.254955,11.223838,748
SHAPE05207,46.255264,11.224373,749
SHAPE05207,46.255566,11.224894,750
SHAPE05207,46.255936,11.225538,751
SHAPE05207,46.25602,11.225683,752
SHAPE05207,46.2562,11.226013,753
SHAPE05207,46.25656,11.22662,754
SHAPE05207,46.256927,11.227241,755
SHAPE05207,46.257343,11.227966,756
SHAPE05207,46.25745,11.228167,757
SHAPE05207,46.25851,11.229993,758
SHAPE05207,46.25887,11.230642,759
SHAPE05207,46.25913,11.231064,760
SHAPE05207,46.259598,11.231772,761
SHAPE05207,46.259842,11.232061,762
SHAPE05207,46.260002,11.232226,763
SHAPE05207,46.260372,11.23252,764
SHAPE05207,46.26075,11.232759,765
SHAPE05207,46.261333,11.233023,766
SHAPE05207,46.262592,11.233624,767
SHAPE05207,46.26351,11.234063,768
SHAPE05207,46.26523,11.234883,769
SHAPE05207,46.265392,11.234962,770
SHAPE05207,46.266212,11.235398,771
SHAPE05207,46.266335,11.235486,772
SHAPE05207,46.266827,11.235847,773
SHAPE05207,46.266964,11.235947,774
SHAPE05207,46.267757,11.236627,775
SHAPE05207,46.26846,11.237229,776
SHAPE05207,46.268715,11.237457,777
SHAPE05207,46.268837,11.237558,778
SHAPE05207,46.268875,11.23759,779
SHAPE05207,46.26918,11.237849,780
SHAPE05207,46.269775,11.238354,781
SHAPE05207,46.269974,11.238531,782
SHAPE05207,46.270203,11.238691,783
SHAPE05207,46.270374,11.238794,784
SHAPE05207,46.270466,11.238834,785
SHAPE05207,46.270542,11.238856,786
SHAPE05207,46.270737,11.238907,787
SHAPE05207,46.270966,11.238916,788
SHAPE05207,46.2716,11.238945,789
SHAPE05207,46.27185,11.238947,790
SHAPE05207,46.27195,11.238948,791
SHAPE05207,46.27195,11.238948,792
SHAPE05207,46.27185,11.238947,793
SHAPE05207,46.2716,11.238945,794
SHAPE05207,46.270966,11.238916,795
SHAPE05207,46.270737,11.238907,796
SHAPE05207,46.270542,11.238856,797
SHAPE05207,46.270466,11.238834,798
SHAPE05207,46.270485,11.238926,799
SHAPE05207,46.27046,11.23907,800
SHAPE05207,46.27042,11.239161,801
SHAPE05207,46.27044,11.239286,802
SHAPE05207,46.270462,11.239386,803
SHAPE05207,46.270473,11.239413,804
SHAPE05207,46.270504,11.239501,805
SHAPE05207,46.270557,11.239627,806
SHAPE05207,46.27108,11.240106,807
SHAPE05207,46.271294,11.240309,808
SHAPE05207,46.27139,11.240394,809
SHAPE05207,46.2714,11.240404,810
SHAPE05207,46.271408,11.240416,811
SHAPE05207,46.271503,11.24058,812
SHAPE05207,46.271618,11.240811,813
SHAPE05207,46.27182,11.240618,814
SHAPE05207,46.27201,11.240467,815
SHAPE05207,46.272152,11.240191,816
SHAPE05207,46.272316,11.239906,817
SHAPE05207,46.272423,11.239816,818
SHAPE05207,46.272507,11.239746,819
SHAPE05207,46.272564,11.239702,820
SHAPE05207,46.272633,11.239677,821
SHAPE05207,46.2727,11.239671,822
SHAPE05207,46.272926,11.239726,823
SHAPE05207,46.27298,11.239744,824
SHAPE05207,46.273064,11.239773,825
SHAPE05207,46.273094,11.239785,826
SHAPE05207,46.273186,11.239819,827
SHAPE05207,46.27341,11.239881,828
SHAPE05207,46.273876,11.239965,829
SHAPE05207,46.2743,11.240125,830
SHAPE05207,46.274384,11.240146,831
SHAPE05207,46.27442,11.240149,832
SHAPE05207,46.274654,11.240153,833
SHAPE05207,46.274998,11.240105,834
SHAPE05207,46.27527,11.24007,835
SHAPE05207,46.275314,11.240063,836
SHAPE05207,46.27574,11.240007,837
SHAPE05207,46.275963,11.239979,838
SHAPE05207,46.276054,11.239964,839
SHAPE05207,46.276115,11.239935,840
SHAPE05207,46.276165,11.239905,841
SHAPE05207,46.276478,11.239672,842
SHAPE05207,46.276573,11.239548,843
SHAPE05207,46.2767,11.239367,844
SHAPE05207,46.276882,11.239118,845
SHAPE05207,46.276924,11.239043,846
SHAPE05207,46.27693,11.238942,847
SHAPE05207,46.277107,11.238904,848
SHAPE05207,46.277214,11.238881,849
SHAPE05207,46.27743,11.238839,850
SHAPE05207,46.27782,11.238766,851
SHAPE05207,46.279514,11.23842,852
SHAPE05207,46.27968,11.238398,853
SHAPE05207,46.279903,11.238387,854
SHAPE05207,46.280155,11.238392,855
SHAPE05207,46.280235,11.238409,856
SHAPE05207,46.28078,11.238586,857
SHAPE05207,46.281105,11.238764,858
SHAPE05207,46.281265,11.238864,859
SHAPE05207,46.281723,11.239128,860
SHAPE05207,46.282574,11.239623,861
SHAPE05207,46.282806,11.23976,862
SHAPE05207,46.2835,11.240159,863
SHAPE05207,46.28396,11.240395,864
SHAPE05207,46.28411,11.240483,865
SHAPE05207,46.28465,11.240774,866
SHAPE05207,46.284904,11.240872,867
SHAPE05207,46.285076,11.240927,868
SHAPE05207,46.2853,11.240978,869
SHAPE05207,46.286037,11.241079,870
SHAPE05207,46.286583,11.241138,871
SHAPE05207,46.286953,11.241181,872
SHAPE05207,46.287163,11.241216,873
SHAPE05207,46.28724,11.241232,874
SHAPE05207,46.28729,11.24124,875
SHAPE05207,46.28755,11.2413,876
SHAPE05207,46.287796,11.241382,877
SHAPE05207,46.28811,11.241509,878
SHAPE05207,46.28846,11.241714,879
SHAPE05207,46.28894,11.242118,880
SHAPE05207,46.289772,11.242959,881
SHAPE05207,46.29024,11.243441,882
SHAPE05207,46.290356,11.24356,883
SHAPE05207,46.290504,11.243712,884
SHAPE05207,46.2909,11.244125,885
SHAPE05207,46.29109,11.244318,886
SHAPE05207,46.2913,11.244552,887
SHAPE05207,46.291504,11.2448,888
SHAPE05207,46.291687,11.245052,889
SHAPE05207,46.293976,11.248484,890
SHAPE05207,46.294285,11.248961,891
SHAPE05207,46.29673,11.252195,892
SHAPE05207,46.29739,11.25312,893
SHAPE05207,46.298115,11.254487,894
SHAPE05207,46.298275,11.254814,895
SHAPE05207,46.29915,11.256557,896
SHAPE05207,46.29942,11.257087,897
SHAPE05207,46.29963,11.257499,898
SHAPE05207,46.299908,11.258064,899
SHAPE05207,46.300117,11.2585,900
SHAPE05207,46.30158,11.261338,901
SHAPE05207,46.302727,11.263279,902
SHAPE05207,46.303375,11.264415,903
SHAPE05207,46.30364,11.264858,904
SHAPE05207,46.303925,11.265238,905
SHAPE05207,46.30405,11.265359,906
SHAPE05207,46.30409,11.265461,907
SHAPE05207,46.30414,11.265549,908
SHAPE05207,46.30418,11.265614,909
SHAPE05207,46.304256,11.265808,910
SHAPE05207,46.30427,11.265844,911
SHAPE05207,46.304344,11.266033,912
SHAPE05207,46.304596,11.266347,913
SHAPE05207,46.305065,11.266997,914
SHAPE05207,46.305897,11.267914,915
SHAPE05207,46.306347,11.268371,916
SHAPE05207,46.307228,11.269313,917
SHAPE05207,46.309097,11.271464,918
SHAPE05207,46.309532,11.271933,919
SHAPE05207,46.30977,11.272156,920
SHAPE05207,46.310043,11.272302,921
SHAPE05207,46.310192,11.272328,922
SHAPE05207,46.311394,11.272553,923
SHAPE05207,46.31144,11.272564,924
SHAPE05207,46.311687,11.272603,925
SHAPE05207,46.311726,11.272603,926
SHAPE05207,46.311745,11.272593,927
SHAPE05207,46.311783,11.272654,928
SHAPE05207,46.31217,11.272705,929
SHAPE05207,46.31247,11.272725,930
SHAPE05207,46.312607,11.272724,931
SHAPE05207,46.312756,11.272719,932
SHAPE05207,46.31287,11.272737,933
SHAPE05207,46.313503,11.272757,934
SHAPE05207,46.313736,11.272764,935
SHAPE05207,46.314045,11.272775,936
SHAPE05207,46.314075,11.272754,937
SHAPE05207,46.31415,11.272799,938
SHAPE05207,46.314243,11.272799,939
SHAPE05207,46.3145,11.272805,940
SHAPE05207,46.314674,11.272847,941
SHAPE05207,46.314728,11.272861,942
SHAPE05207,46.31479,11.272883,943
SHAPE05207,46.31482,11.272896,944
SHAPE05207,46.31547,11.273244,945
SHAPE05207,46.31552,11.273257,946
SHAPE05207,46.31559,11.273271,947
SHAPE05207,46.315956,11.273355,948
SHAPE05207,46.316044,11.27337,949
SHAPE05207,46.31627,11.27341,950
SHAPE05207,46.316425,11.273403,951
SHAPE05207,46.316555,11.273396,952
SHAPE05207,46.316765,11.273348,953
SHAPE05207,46.31697,11.273273,954
SHAPE05207,46.31735,11.273209,955
SHAPE05207,46.317543,11.273238,956
SHAPE05207,46.31772,11.27334,957
SHAPE05207,46.31779,11.273377,958
SHAPE05207,46.318066,11.273438,959
SHAPE05207,46.319107,11.273598,960
SHAPE05207,46.319374,11.273642,961
SHAPE05207,46.319817,11.273791,962
SHAPE05207,46.32017,11.27404,963
SHAPE05207,46.32065,11.274426,964
SHAPE05207,46.320705,11.274484,965
SHAPE05207,46.320786,11.27456,966
SHAPE05207,46.320824,11.274602,967
SHAPE05207,46.320835,11.274614,968
SHAPE05207,46.320858,11.274635,969
SHAPE05207,46.320904,11.274694,970
SHAPE05207,46.320904,11.274694,971
SHAPE05207,46.320858,11.274635,972
SHAPE05207,46.320824,11.274602,973
SHAPE05207,46.320786,11.27456,974
SHAPE05207,46.320705,11.274484,975
SHAPE05207,46.32065,11.274426,976
SHAPE05207,46.32017,11.27404,977
SHAPE05207,46.319817,11.273791,978
SHAPE05207,46.319374,11.273642,979
SHAPE05207,46.319107,11.273598,980
SHAPE05207,46.318066,11.273438,981
SHAPE05207,46.31779,11.273377,982
SHAPE05207,46.31772,11.27334,983
SHAPE05207,46.317543,11.273238,984
SHAPE05207,46.31735,11.273209,985
SHAPE05207,46.31697,11.273273,986
SHAPE05207,46.316765,11.273348,987
SHAPE05207,46.316555,11.273396,988
SHAPE05207,46.316425,11.273403,989
SHAPE05207,46.31627,11.27341,990
SHAPE05207,46.316044,11.27337,991
SHAPE05207,46.315956,11.273355,992
SHAPE05207,46.315956,11.273355,993
SHAPE05207,46.316044,11.27337,994
SHAPE05207,46.31627,11.27341,995
SHAPE05207,46.316425,11.273403,996
SHAPE05207,46.316555,11.273396,997
SHAPE05207,46.316765,11.273348,998
SHAPE05207,46.31697,11.273273,999
SHAPE05207,46.31735,11.273209,1000
SHAPE05207,46.317543,11.273238,1001
SHAPE05207,46.31772,11.27334,1002
SHAPE05207,46.31779,11.273377,1003
SHAPE05207,46.318066,11.273438,1004
SHAPE05207,46.319107,11.273598,1005
SHAPE05207,46.319374,11.273642,1006
SHAPE05207,46.319817,11.273791,1007
SHAPE05207,46.32017,11.27404,1008
SHAPE05207,46.32065,11.274426,1009
SHAPE05207,46.320705,11.274484,1010
SHAPE05207,46.320786,11.27456,1011
SHAPE05207,46.320824,11.274602,1012
SHAPE05207,46.320835,11.274614,1013
SHAPE05207,46.320835,11.274614,1014
SHAPE05207,46.320858,11.274635,1015
SHAPE05207,46.320904,11.274694,1016
SHAPE05207,46.320934,11.274734,1017
SHAPE05207,46.320976,11.27479,1018
SHAPE05207,46.321056,11.274906,1019
SHAPE05207,46.32134,11.275353,1020
SHAPE05207,46.321365,11.275393,1021
SHAPE05207,46.321545,11.27566,1022
SHAPE05207,46.32172,11.27595,1023
SHAPE05207,46.321774,11.276004,1024
SHAPE05207,46.321842,11.276017,1025
SHAPE05207,46.321854,11.276104,1026
SHAPE05207,46.32191,11.276258,1027
SHAPE05207,46.321968,11.276354,1028
SHAPE05207,46.32202,11.276433,1029
SHAPE05207,46.322117,11.27658,1030
SHAPE05207,46.322197,11.276708,1031
SHAPE05207,46.322304,11.276876,1032
SHAPE05207,46.322346,11.276944,1033
SHAPE05207,46.322502,11.27718,1034
SHAPE05207,46.32244,11.277314,1035
SHAPE05207,46.32238,11.277438,1036
SHAPE05207,46.322086,11.278014,1037
SHAPE05207,46.32197,11.278212,1038
SHAPE05207,46.32192,11.278289,1039
SHAPE05207,46.321815,11.278401,1040
SHAPE05207,46.320286,11.279604,1041
SHAPE05207,46.32023,11.279652,1042
SHAPE05207,46.32016,11.279704,1043
SHAPE05207,46.32003,11.279805,1044
SHAPE05207,46.31995,11.279869,1045
SHAPE05207,46.319695,11.280071,1046
SHAPE05207,46.318775,11.280701,1047
SHAPE05207,46.317944,11.281587,1048
SHAPE05207,46.317726,11.281858,1049
SHAPE05207,46.31764,11.282009,1050
SHAPE05207,46.317596,11.282111,1051
SHAPE05207,46.317566,11.282222,1052
SHAPE05207,46.317562,11.282312,1053
SHAPE05207,46.31757,11.282487,1054
SHAPE05207,46.3176,11.282619,1055
SHAPE05207,46.31764,11.282733,1056
SHAPE05207,46.31779,11.282941,1057
SHAPE05207,46.317966,11.283163,1058
SHAPE05207,46.31806,11.283273,1059
SHAPE05207,46.31814,11.283355,1060
SHAPE05207,46.318222,11.28343,1061
SHAPE05207,46.318447,11.283568,1062
SHAPE05207,46.318558,11.283617,1063
SHAPE05207,46.319088,11.283883,1064
SHAPE05207,46.319218,11.283999,1065
SHAPE05207,46.319332,11.284142,1066
SHAPE05207,46.320267,11.285686,1067
SHAPE05207,46.320724,11.286203,1068
SHAPE05207,46.32126,11.286963,1069
SHAPE05207,46.321423,11.287113,1070
SHAPE05207,46.32173,11.287366,1071
SHAPE05207,46.32187,11.28752,1072
SHAPE05207,46.322,11.287716,1073
SHAPE05207,46.322147,11.287876,1074
SHAPE05207,46.322292,11.288008,1075
SHAPE05207,46.322407,11.288093,1076
SHAPE05207,46.32291,11.288333,1077
SHAPE05207,46.323917,11.289093,1078
SHAPE05207,46.3242,11.289227,1079
SHAPE05207,46.324306,11.289287,1080
SHAPE05207,46.324436,11.289393,1081
SHAPE05207,46.324547,11.289494,1082
SHAPE05207,46.32471,11.289674,1083
SHAPE05207,46.32482,11.289806,1084
SHAPE05207,46.324883,11.289888,1085
SHAPE05207,46.324997,11.290027,1086
SHAPE05207,46.325104,11.290146,1087
SHAPE05207,46.325207,11.290235,1088
SHAPE05207,46.325386,11.290346,1089
SHAPE05207,46.325592,11.290506,1090
SHAPE05207,46.325848,11.290893,1091
SHAPE05207,46.326126,11.291455,1092
SHAPE05207,46.326603,11.29222,1093
SHAPE05207,46.32707,11.292857,1094
SHAPE05207,46.327274,11.293109,1095
SHAPE05207,46.32753,11.293374,1096
SHAPE05207,46.327663,11.293512,1097
SHAPE05207,46.32777,11.293621,1098
SHAPE05207,46.32786,11.293733,1099
SHAPE05207,46.32794,11.293855,1100
SHAPE05207,46.328,11.293962,1101
SHAPE05207,46.32836,11.294621,1102
SHAPE05207,46.328434,11.294746,1103
SHAPE05207,46.328568,11.294954,1104
SHAPE05207,46.32867,11.295051,1105
SHAPE05207,46.32931,11.295532,1106
SHAPE05207,46.329456,11.295643,1107
SHAPE05207,46.33025,11.296224,1108
SHAPE05207,46.33037,11.296275,1109
SHAPE05207,46.330513,11.296297,1110
SHAPE05207,46.330647,11.296273,1111
SHAPE05207,46.33078,11.296204,1112
SHAPE05207,46.331062,11.296042,1113
SHAPE05207,46.331142,11.29603,1114
SHAPE05207,46.331234,11.296041,1115
SHAPE05207,46.33132,11.296083,1116
SHAPE05207,46.331417,11.29616,1117
SHAPE05207,46.3315,11.296264,1118
SHAPE05207,46.3316,11.296457,1119
SHAPE05207,46.331795,11.296985,1120
SHAPE05207,46.33198,11.297493,1121
SHAPE05207,46.332035,11.297609,1122
SHAPE05207,46.332092,11.297717,1123
SHAPE05207,46.332165,11.297811,1124
SHAPE05207,46.332207,11.297869,1125
SHAPE05207,46.33222,11.297881,1126
SHAPE05207,46.33225,11.297953,1127
SHAPE05207,46.33227,11.298,1128
SHAPE05207,46.332283,11.298065,1129
SHAPE05207,46.332283,11.298124,1130
SHAPE05207,46.332275,11.298173,1131
SHAPE05207,46.33226,11.298242,1132
SHAPE05207,46.332226,11.298317,1133
SHAPE05207,46.332207,11.298344,1134
SHAPE05207,46.332085,11.298537,1135
SHAPE05207,46.331974,11.298745,1136
SHAPE05207,46.33192,11.2989,1137
SHAPE05207,46.33188,11.299054,1138
SHAPE05207,46.331837,11.299384,1139
SHAPE05207,46.331818,11.299522,1140
SHAPE05207,46.331776,11.299756,1141
SHAPE05207,46.33166,11.300318,1142
SHAPE05207,46.331654,11.300374,1143
SHAPE05207,46.331646,11.300455,1144
SHAPE05207,46.33164,11.300691,1145
SHAPE05207,46.331627,11.30104,1146
SHAPE05207,46.331593,11.301932,1147
SHAPE05207,46.331696,11.302321,1148
SHAPE05207,46.33184,11.302667,1149
SHAPE05207,46.33186,11.302734,1150
SHAPE05207,46.331856,11.302793,1151
SHAPE05207,46.331844,11.302846,1152
SHAPE05207,46.3318,11.302914,1153
SHAPE05207,46.331764,11.302957,1154
SHAPE05207,46.331722,11.302982,1155
SHAPE05207,46.331688,11.302991,1156
SHAPE05207,46.33149,11.303041,1157
SHAPE05207,46.33144,11.303054,1158
SHAPE05207,46.33135,11.303079,1159
SHAPE05207,46.331223,11.303109,1160
SHAPE05207,46.3311,11.30314,1161
SHAPE05207,46.330986,11.303206,1162
SHAPE05207,46.330917,11.303308,1163
SHAPE05207,46.33091,11.303439,1164
SHAPE05207,46.330925,11.303535,1165
SHAPE05207,46.330982,11.30384,1166
SHAPE05207,46.330986,11.303971,1167
SHAPE05207,46.33098,11.304093,1168
SHAPE05207,46.331085,11.304187,1169
SHAPE05207,46.331116,11.304269,1170
SHAPE05207,46.33117,11.304431,1171
SHAPE05207,46.33124,11.304783,1172
SHAPE05207,46.33134,11.304915,1173
SHAPE05207,46.331486,11.305264,1174
SHAPE05207,46.331505,11.305475,1175
SHAPE05207,46.331528,11.305627,1176
SHAPE05207,46.331593,11.305769,1177
SHAPE05207,46.33164,11.305829,1178
SHAPE05207,46.331703,11.305846,1179
SHAPE05207,46.33174,11.305836,1180
SHAPE05207,46.3318,11.305798,1181
SHAPE05207,46.331947,11.305687,1182
SHAPE05207,46.332123,11.305283,1183
SHAPE05207,46.33224,11.305163,1184
SHAPE05207,46.33232,11.305095,1185
SHAPE05207,46.332493,11.305001,1186
SHAPE05207,46.33256,11.304985,1187
SHAPE05207,46.332634,11.304984,1188
SHAPE05207,46.33273,11.30503,1189
SHAPE05207,46.33276,11.305077,1190
SHAPE05207,46.332783,11.305149,1191
SHAPE05207,46.332794,11.305219,1192
SHAPE05207,46.332794,11.305276,1193
SHAPE05207,46.33279,11.30533,1194
SHAPE05207,46.332767,11.305428,1195
SHAPE05207,46.332733,11.305514,1196
SHAPE05207,46.33259,11.305791,1197
SHAPE05207,46.332542,11.305908,1198
SHAPE05207,46.33252,11.30602,1199
SHAPE05207,46.332527,11.306172,1200
SHAPE05207,46.332542,11.30625,1201
SHAPE05207,46.332577,11.306395,1202
SHAPE05207,46.33266,11.306605,1203
SHAPE05207,46.33281,11.306713,1204
SHAPE05207,46.33315,11.306929,1205
SHAPE05207,46.33345,11.307142,1206
SHAPE05207,46.333744,11.307335,1207
SHAPE05207,46.33385,11.307474,1208
SHAPE05207,46.333965,11.30752,1209
SHAPE05207,46.33408,11.30764,1210
SHAPE05207,46.334217,11.307689,1211
SHAPE05207,46.334633,11.30783,1212
SHAPE05207,46.335064,11.307968,1213
SHAPE05207,46.33515,11.307976,1214
SHAPE05207,46.33525,11.30796,1215
SHAPE05207,46.335407,11.307899,1216
SHAPE05207,46.335506,11.307816,1217
SHAPE05207,46.335567,11.307766,1218
SHAPE05207,46.335716,11.3076,1219
SHAPE05207,46.335846,11.307474,1220
SHAPE05207,46.33601,11.307365,1221
SHAPE05207,46.33621,11.307318,1222
SHAPE05207,46.33627,11.307318,1223
SHAPE05207,46.336346,11.307323,1224
SHAPE05207,46.336395,11.30733,1225
SHAPE05207,46.336437,11.307341,1226
SHAPE05207,46.33648,11.307354,1227
SHAPE05207,46.336636,11.3074,1228
SHAPE05207,46.33693,11.307506,1229
SHAPE05207,46.337383,11.307661,1230
SHAPE05207,46.33751,11.307705,1231
SHAPE05207,46.337677,11.30769,1232
SHAPE05207,46.337883,11.307517,1233
SHAPE05207,46.338074,11.307228,1234
SHAPE05207,46.338356,11.30677,1235
SHAPE05207,46.338535,11.306657,1236
SHAPE05207,46.33864,11.30665,1237
SHAPE05207,46.338837,11.306745,1238
SHAPE05207,46.34012,11.307684,1239
SHAPE05207,46.34023,11.307787,1240
SHAPE05207,46.34034,11.307918,1241
SHAPE05207,46.34042,11.308062,1242
SHAPE05207,46.34049,11.308221,1243
SHAPE05207,46.340534,11.308374,1244
SHAPE05207,46.340557,11.308541,1245
SHAPE05207,46.340553,11.308715,1246
SHAPE05207,46.340538,11.308867,1247
SHAPE05207,46.340508,11.309022,1248
SHAPE05207,46.340466,11.309176,1249
SHAPE05207,46.33957,11.311384,1250
SHAPE05207,46.339508,11.311563,1251
SHAPE05207,46.339474,11.311726,1252
SHAPE05207,46.33945,11.311906,1253
SHAPE05207,46.339436,11.312081,1254
SHAPE05207,46.339436,11.312246,1255
SHAPE05207,46.33945,11.312434,1256
SHAPE05207,46.33946,11.312534,1257
SHAPE05207,46.33949,11.312799,1258
SHAPE05207,46.339508,11.312983,1259
SHAPE05207,46.339542,11.313221,1260
SHAPE05207,46.339603,11.313689,1261
SHAPE05207,46.339813,11.315514,1262
SHAPE05207,46.34001,11.317168,1263
SHAPE05207,46.34012,11.318031,1264
SHAPE05207,46.340187,11.318648,1265
SHAPE05207,46.340263,11.319004,1266
SHAPE05207,46.340343,11.319301,1267
SHAPE05207,46.34046,11.319627,1268
SHAPE05207,46.341312,11.32166,1269
SHAPE05207,46.341488,11.322412,1270
SHAPE05207,46.34166,11.324105,1271
SHAPE05207,46.341766,11.324533,1272
SHAPE05207,46.341953,11.325008,1273
SHAPE05207,46.342556,11.326595,1274
SHAPE05207,46.342606,11.326787,1275
SHAPE05207,46.342632,11.326901,1276
SHAPE05207,46.342655,11.327082,1277
SHAPE05207,46.342667,11.32729,1278
SHAPE05207,46.342667,11.32756,1279
SHAPE05207,46.342617,11.328948,1280
SHAPE05207,46.34261,11.329176,1281
SHAPE05207,46.3426,11.329641,1282
SHAPE05207,46.34262,11.32995,1283
SHAPE05207,46.342697,11.330243,1284
SHAPE05207,46.342926,11.330711,1285
SHAPE05207,46.343113,11.331277,1286
SHAPE05207,46.34329,11.332452,1287
SHAPE05207,46.343388,11.332915,1288
SHAPE05207,46.3434,11.33319,1289
SHAPE05207,46.343365,11.333476,1290
SHAPE05207,46.3433,11.333679,1291
SHAPE05207,46.343136,11.33392,1292
SHAPE05207,46.34252,11.334518,1293
SHAPE05207,46.342297,11.334767,1294
SHAPE05207,46.342236,11.334877,1295
SHAPE05207,46.34219,11.335007,1296
SHAPE05207,46.34217,11.335197,1297
SHAPE05207,46.342186,11.33534,1298
SHAPE05207,46.34227,11.335567,1299
SHAPE05207,46.342396,11.335682,1300
SHAPE05207,46.34244,11.335724,1301
SHAPE05207,46.342834,11.335949,1302
SHAPE05207,46.342976,11.336158,1303
SHAPE05207,46.343037,11.336289,1304
SHAPE05207,46.343082,11.336435,1305
SHAPE05207,46.34311,11.336619,1306
SHAPE05207,46.34314,11.336967,1307
SHAPE05207,46.34317,11.33733,1308
SHAPE05207,46.343185,11.337512,1309
SHAPE05207,46.3432,11.337689,1310
SHAPE05207,46.343407,11.340296,1311
SHAPE05207,46.34343,11.340683,1312
SHAPE05207,46.34343,11.340833,1313
SHAPE05207,46.343388,11.341081,1314
SHAPE05207,46.343327,11.341226,1315
SHAPE05207,46.343185,11.341486,1316
SHAPE05207,46.342884,11.342002,1317
SHAPE05207,46.342655,11.342421,1318
SHAPE05207,46.342503,11.342622,1319
SHAPE05207,46.342335,11.342781,1320
SHAPE05207,46.342133,11.342913,1321
SHAPE05207,46.34199,11.342945,1322
SHAPE05207,46.3418,11.342923,1323
SHAPE05207,46.341698,11.342899,1324
SHAPE05207,46.34161,11.342897,1325
SHAPE05207,46.341503,11.342946,1326
SHAPE05207,46.34139,11.343033,1327
SHAPE05207,46.341297,11.343143,1328
SHAPE05207,46.340977,11.343598,1329
SHAPE05207,46.340584,11.344093,1330
SHAPE05207,46.340515,11.344272,1331
SHAPE05207,46.34047,11.344465,1332
SHAPE05207,46.340496,11.344728,1333
SHAPE05207,46.340538,11.344969,1334
SHAPE05207,46.34065,11.345333,1335
SHAPE05207,46.34074,11.345574,1336
SHAPE05207,46.340797,11.345702,1337
SHAPE05207,46.340866,11.34579,1338
SHAPE05207,46.340946,11.345851,1339
SHAPE05207,46.34104,11.34589,1340
SHAPE05207,46.34126,11.345938,1341
SHAPE05207,46.34208,11.34615,1342
SHAPE05207,46.34233,11.346221,1343
SHAPE05207,46.342426,11.346238,1344
SHAPE05207,46.342495,11.34629,1345
SHAPE05207,46.342545,11.346358,1346
SHAPE05207,46.342575,11.346448,1347
SHAPE05207,46.342598,11.346575,1348
SHAPE05207,46.34258,11.346707,1349
SHAPE05207,46.34254,11.34681,1350
SHAPE05207,46.342438,11.34696,1351
SHAPE05207,46.342358,11.347046,1352
SHAPE05207,46.34227,11.347183,1353
SHAPE05207,46.34217,11.347338,1354
SHAPE05207,46.34211,11.347523,1355
SHAPE05207,46.342087,11.34769,1356
SHAPE05207,46.34207,11.348092,1357
SHAPE05207,46.34199,11.348578,1358
SHAPE05207,46.341797,11.349353,1359
SHAPE05207,46.34178,11.349604,1360
SHAPE05207,46.341797,11.349769,1361
SHAPE05207,46.341846,11.349965,1362
SHAPE05207,46.341892,11.35008,1363
SHAPE05207,46.34205,11.350387,1364
SHAPE05207,46.34264,11.351471,1365
SHAPE05207,46.342724,11.351631,1366
SHAPE05207,46.34283,11.351883,1367
SHAPE05207,46.342926,11.352181,1368
SHAPE05207,46.343025,11.352548,1369
SHAPE05207,46.343075,11.352774,1370
SHAPE05207,46.34312,11.353026,1371
SHAPE05207,46.343174,11.353234,1372
SHAPE05207,46.343296,11.353608,1373
SHAPE05207,46.34337,11.353784,1374
SHAPE05207,46.34351,11.354149,1375
SHAPE05207,46.343544,11.354304,1376
SHAPE05207,46.343548,11.354425,1377
SHAPE05207,46.343502,11.354648,1378
SHAPE05207,46.34332,11.355086,1379
SHAPE05207,46.34308,11.355414,1380
SHAPE05207,46.342808,11.355768,1381
SHAPE05207,46.342506,11.356148,1382
SHAPE05207,46.342052,11.356915,1383
SHAPE05207,46.341805,11.357323,1384
SHAPE05207,46.34171,11.357431,1385
SHAPE05207,46.341576,11.357531,1386
SHAPE05207,46.341454,11.357569,1387
SHAPE05207,46.34134,11.357563,1388
SHAPE05207,46.34111,11.357504,1389
SHAPE05207,46.34098,11.357494,1390
SHAPE05207,46.340797,11.35751,1391
SHAPE05207,46.34069,11.357553,1392
SHAPE05207,46.34059,11.357624,1393
SHAPE05207,46.340492,11.35773,1394
SHAPE05207,46.340374,11.357939,1395
SHAPE05207,46.34011,11.358404,1396
SHAPE05207,46.340046,11.358485,1397
SHAPE05207,46.3399,11.35861,1398
SHAPE05207,46.339664,11.358782,1399
SHAPE05207,46.33958,11.358823,1400
SHAPE05207,46.339508,11.35884,1401
SHAPE05207,46.33939,11.358853,1402
SHAPE05207,46.339245,11.358845,1403
SHAPE05207,46.338966,11.358763,1404
SHAPE05207,46.33883,11.35875,1405
SHAPE05207,46.338715,11.35876,1406
SHAPE05207,46.33861,11.358797,1407
SHAPE05207,46.33849,11.358856,1408
SHAPE05207,46.338383,11.358941,1409
SHAPE05207,46.337124,11.360198,1410
SHAPE05207,46.336678,11.360641,1411
SHAPE05207,46.336197,11.361123,1412
SHAPE05207,46.33548,11.361838,1413
SHAPE05207,46.33536,11.361954,1414
SHAPE05207,46.33514,11.362169,1415
SHAPE05207,46.33479,11.362455,1416
SHAPE05207,46.334713,11.362538,1417
SHAPE05207,46.334633,11.362645,1418
SHAPE05207,46.334568,11.362758,1419
SHAPE05207,46.334522,11.36287,1420
SHAPE05207,46.334488,11.363014,1421
SHAPE05207,46.334465,11.363197,1422
SHAPE05207,46.33447,11.363299,1423
SHAPE05207,46.33449,11.363394,1424
SHAPE05207,46.334526,11.363555,1425
SHAPE05207,46.33458,11.363791,1426
SHAPE05207,46.334614,11.363986,1427
SHAPE05207,46.334618,11.364195,1428
SHAPE05207,46.334614,11.364337,1429
SHAPE05207,46.3346,11.364464,1430
SHAPE05207,46.33456,11.364675,1431
SHAPE05207,46.334515,11.36482,1432
SHAPE05207,46.33447,11.364937,1433
SHAPE05207,46.33437,11.365113,1434
SHAPE05207,46.33408,11.365618,1435
SHAPE05207,46.3338,11.366044,1436
SHAPE05207,46.333466,11.366387,1437
SHAPE05207,46.333267,11.366604,1438
SHAPE05207,46.33318,11.366713,1439
SHAPE05207,46.3331,11.366853,1440
SHAPE05207,46.33285,11.367376,1441
SHAPE05207,46.332382,11.368444,1442
SHAPE05207,46.332237,11.368827,1443
SHAPE05207,46.33213,11.369166,1444
SHAPE05207,46.332077,11.36941,1445
SHAPE05207,46.332047,11.369615,1446
SHAPE05207,46.33204,11.369871,1447
SHAPE05207,46.332035,11.370199,1448
SHAPE05207,46.33204,11.370558,1449
SHAPE05207,46.332035,11.370701,1450
SHAPE05207,46.332016,11.370846,1451
SHAPE05207,46.331985,11.370968,1452
SHAPE05207,46.33193,11.371104,1453
SHAPE05207,46.33188,11.371212,1454
SHAPE05207,46.3318,11.37134,1455
SHAPE05207,46.33169,11.371476,1456
SHAPE05207,46.331635,11.371547,1457
SHAPE05207,46.331486,11.371721,1458
SHAPE05207,46.331432,11.371799,1459
SHAPE05207,46.331394,11.371875,1460
SHAPE05207,46.33132,11.372041,1461
SHAPE05207,46.3311,11.372966,1462
SHAPE05207,46.331047,11.37314,1463
SHAPE05207,46.330944,11.373396,1464
SHAPE05207,46.330807,11.373676,1465
SHAPE05207,46.33072,11.373823,1466
SHAPE05207,46.33062,11.37394,1467
SHAPE05207,46.330544,11.374035,1468
SHAPE05207,46.33047,11.374118,1469
SHAPE05207,46.3304,11.374202,1470
SHAPE05207,46.330357,11.374258,1471
SHAPE05207,46.33032,11.374305,1472
SHAPE05207,46.33021,11.374484,1473
SHAPE05207,46.330032,11.374726,1474
SHAPE05207,46.329678,11.375281,1475
SHAPE05207,46.32966,11.375307,1476
SHAPE05207,46.32926,11.37593,1477
SHAPE05207,46.328575,11.376969,1478
SHAPE05207,46.32803,11.377801,1479
SHAPE05207,46.327923,11.377949,1480
SHAPE05207,46.327812,11.378077,1481
SHAPE05207,46.3277,11.378185,1482
SHAPE05207,46.327538,11.378344,1483
SHAPE05207,46.326756,11.379034,1484
SHAPE05207,46.32636,11.379375,1485
SHAPE05207,46.326195,11.379523,1486
SHAPE05207,46.325905,11.379791,1487
SHAPE05207,46.32588,11.379814,1488
SHAPE05207,46.325714,11.38001,1489
SHAPE05207,46.32522,11.380673,1490
SHAPE05207,46.324665,11.381407,1491
SHAPE05207,46.32359,11.382964,1492
SHAPE05207,46.323074,11.383669,1493
SHAPE05207,46.322823,11.384027,1494
SHAPE05207,46.322697,11.384243,1495
SHAPE05207,46.322586,11.38445,1496
SHAPE05207,46.322468,11.384684,1497
SHAPE05207,46.322094,11.385516,1498
SHAPE05207,46.32186,11.386047,1499
SHAPE05207,46.32179,11.386203,1500
SHAPE05207,46.32173,11.386312,1501
SHAPE05207,46.32167,11.3864,1502
SHAPE05207,46.32161,11.386467,1503
SHAPE05207,46.321552,11.386521,1504
SHAPE05207,46.3215,11.386574,1505
SHAPE05207,46.321434,11.386622,1506
SHAPE05207,46.32138,11.386658,1507
SHAPE05207,46.321335,11.386685,1508
SHAPE05207,46.32117,11.386779,1509
SHAPE05207,46.32058,11.387104,1510
SHAPE05207,46.320446,11.387179,1511
SHAPE05207,46.32035,11.387233,1512
SHAPE05207,46.320286,11.38728,1513
SHAPE05207,46.320213,11.387333,1514
SHAPE05207,46.320168,11.387378,1515
SHAPE05207,46.3201,11.387452,1516
SHAPE05207,46.320034,11.387527,1517
SHAPE05207,46.319954,11.387627,1518
SHAPE05207,46.319893,11.387708,1519
SHAPE05207,46.31952,11.388216,1520
SHAPE05207,46.319206,11.388657,1521
SHAPE05207,46.318977,11.388971,1522
SHAPE05207,46.318752,11.389274,1523
SHAPE05207,46.318443,11.38969,1524
SHAPE05207,46.318356,11.389793,1525
SHAPE05207,46.318295,11.389854,1526
SHAPE05207,46.318233,11.389908,1527
SHAPE05207,46.318188,11.389937,1528
SHAPE05207,46.31814,11.389963,1529
SHAPE05207,46.31809,11.389979,1530
SHAPE05207,46.318024,11.390001,1531
SHAPE05207,46.31792,11.390019,1532
SHAPE05207,46.31783,11.390031,1533
SHAPE05207,46.3175,11.389993,1534
SHAPE05207,46.317253,11.389955,1535
SHAPE05207,46.317196,11.389948,1536
SHAPE05207,46.317135,11.389941,1537
SHAPE05207,46.31699,11.389926,1538
SHAPE05207,46.31651,11.389875,1539
SHAPE05207,46.31592,11.389799,1540
SHAPE05207,46.315826,11.389798,1541
SHAPE05207,46.315742,11.389809,1542
SHAPE05207,46.315662,11.389819,1543
SHAPE05207,46.31556,11.389846,1544
SHAPE05207,46.315456,11.389899,1545
SHAPE05207,46.31535,11.389966,1546
SHAPE05207,46.314823,11.390354,1547
SHAPE05207,46.314022,11.390949,1548
SHAPE05207,46.313923,11.391025,1549
SHAPE05207,46.313828,11.391109,1550
SHAPE05207,46.313725,11.391206,1551
SHAPE05207,46.313644,11.391287,1552
SHAPE05207,46.313538,11.391398,1553
SHAPE05207,46.313408,11.39155,1554
SHAPE05207,46.313225,11.391801,1555
SHAPE05207,46.31299,11.392122,1556
SHAPE05207,46.312656,11.392557,1557
SHAPE05207,46.31231,11.393044,1558
SHAPE05207,46.312263,11.393104,1559
SHAPE05207,46.311584,11.394028,1560
SHAPE05207,46.311584,11.394028,1561
SHAPE05207,46.31157,11.394048,1562
SHAPE05207,46.31151,11.394132,1563
SHAPE05207,46.31149,11.394156,1564
SHAPE05207,46.311462,11.394196,1565
SHAPE05207,46.311214,11.394526,1566
SHAPE05207,46.311005,11.394812,1567
SHAPE05207,46.310932,11.394911,1568
SHAPE05207,46.310867,11.394999,1569
SHAPE05207,46.310814,11.395078,1570
SHAPE05207,46.31078,11.395164,1571
SHAPE05207,46.310738,11.395268,1572
SHAPE05207,46.310703,11.395406,1573
SHAPE05207,46.310646,11.395596,1574
SHAPE05207,46.310608,11.395754,1575
SHAPE05207,46.310562,11.395984,1576
SHAPE05207,46.31048,11.39637,1577
SHAPE05207,46.310436,11.396455,1578
SHAPE05207,46.3104,11.396512,1579
SHAPE05207,46.310345,11.396573,1580
SHAPE05207,46.31028,11.396614,1581
SHAPE05207,46.310036,11.396594,1582
SHAPE05207,46.310196,11.396744,1583
SHAPE05207,46.310246,11.396842,1584
SHAPE05207,46.310284,11.396966,1585
SHAPE05207,46.3103,11.397099,1586
SHAPE05207,46.310303,11.397207,1587
SHAPE05207,46.310234,11.398061,1588
SHAPE05207,46.31018,11.398643,1589
SHAPE05207,46.310154,11.398871,1590
SHAPE05207,46.31014,11.3992,1591
SHAPE05207,46.310146,11.399383,1592
SHAPE05207,46.31015,11.39954,1593
SHAPE05207,46.310173,11.399884,1594
SHAPE05207,46.31022,11.400341,1595
SHAPE05207,46.31024,11.400499,1596
SHAPE05207,46.31027,11.400641,1597
SHAPE05207,46.310307,11.400736,1598
SHAPE05207,46.31035,11.400836,1599
SHAPE05207,46.310394,11.400914,1600
SHAPE05207,46.310448,11.400988,1601
SHAPE05207,46.310703,11.401244,1602
SHAPE05207,46.310802,11.401353,1603
SHAPE05207,46.31088,11.40144,1604
SHAPE05207,46.310936,11.401552,1605
SHAPE05207,46.31099,11.401689,1606
SHAPE05207,46.311028,11.401824,1607
SHAPE05207,46.311043,11.401989,1608
SHAPE05207,46.311043,11.402117,1609
SHAPE05207,46.311024,11.402263,1610
SHAPE05207,46.310978,11.402416,1611
SHAPE05207,46.31093,11.402532,1612
SHAPE05207,46.31085,11.402682,1613
SHAPE05207,46.310745,11.402824,1614
SHAPE05207,46.31023,11.403457,1615
SHAPE05207,46.309452,11.4044,1616
SHAPE05207,46.309357,11.404507,1617
SHAPE05207,46.309273,11.404576,1618
SHAPE05207,46.30919,11.40463,1619
SHAPE05207,46.309105,11.404665,1620
SHAPE05207,46.30902,11.404684,1621
SHAPE05207,46.30895,11.404691,1622
SHAPE05207,46.308838,11.404683,1623
SHAPE05207,46.308586,11.404639,1624
SHAPE05207,46.308002,11.404502,1625
SHAPE05207,46.307915,11.404495,1626
SHAPE05207,46.307835,11.404502,1627
SHAPE05207,46.30776,11.404519,1628
SHAPE05207,46.3077,11.404538,1629
SHAPE05207,46.307625,11.404571,1630
SHAPE05207,46.30755,11.404616,1631
SHAPE05207,46.30748,11.404663,1632
SHAPE05207,46.307404,11.404733,1633
SHAPE05207,46.307346,11.404798,1634
SHAPE05207,46.307297,11.404852,1635
SHAPE05207,46.30724,11.404944,1636
SHAPE05207,46.306755,11.405793,1637
SHAPE05207,46.30667,11.40595,1638
SHAPE05207,46.30659,11.406089,1639
SHAPE05207,46.30651,11.406198,1640
SHAPE05207,46.306427,11.406286,1641
SHAPE05207,46.306335,11.406374,1642
SHAPE05207,46.30556,11.407031,1643
SHAPE05207,46.30546,11.407106,1644
SHAPE05207,46.305355,11.407165,1645
SHAPE05207,46.305233,11.40721,1646
SHAPE05207,46.30466,11.407347,1647
SHAPE05207,46.304466,11.407368,1648
SHAPE05207,46.30434,11.407344,1649
SHAPE05207,46.30417,11.407306,1650
SHAPE05207,46.303993,11.407261,1651
SHAPE05207,46.303776,11.407244,1652
SHAPE05207,46.30346,11.407251,1653
SHAPE05207,46.303226,11.407256,1654
SHAPE05207,46.30296,11.407271,1655
SHAPE05207,46.302868,11.407286,1656
SHAPE05207,46.302773,11.407324,1657
SHAPE05207,46.30267,11.407379,1658
SHAPE05207,46.29777,11.409682,1659
SHAPE05207,46.297447,11.409844,1660
SHAPE05207,46.297062,11.41011,1661
SHAPE05207,46.29663,11.41047,1662
SHAPE05207,46.296173,11.410884,1663
SHAPE05207,46.295776,11.411372,1664
SHAPE05207,46.29538,11.412035,1665
SHAPE05207,46.29457,11.414031,1666
SHAPE05207,46.29427,11.41516,1667
SHAPE05207,46.294094,11.415728,1668
SHAPE05207,46.293995,11.416122,1669
SHAPE05207,46.293934,11.416718,1670
SHAPE05207,46.293907,11.416975,1671
SHAPE05207,46.29386,11.417218,1672
SHAPE05207,46.293694,11.417622,1673
SHAPE05207,46.293465,11.417972,1674
SHAPE05207,46.29315,11.418256,1675
SHAPE05207,46.29294,11.41841,1676
SHAPE05207,46.292892,11.418445,1677
SHAPE05207,46.29245,11.418562,1678
SHAPE05207,46.29208,11.418632,1679
SHAPE05207,46.291634,11.418715,1680
SHAPE05207,46.29139,11.418761,1681
SHAPE05207,46.291378,11.418764,1682
SHAPE05207,46.291378,11.418764,1683
SHAPE05207,46.290478,11.418961,1684
SHAPE05207,46.289906,11.419048,1685
SHAPE05207,46.289356,11.419162,1686
SHAPE05207,46.288906,11.419261,1687
SHAPE05207,46.28866,11.41932,1688
SHAPE05207,46.288265,11.419399,1689
SHAPE05207,46.28801,11.419579,1690
SHAPE05207,46.287785,11.419832,1691
SHAPE05207,46.28726,11.4209,1692
SHAPE05207,46.28721,11.421011,1693
SHAPE05207,46.287186,11.421057,1694
SHAPE05207,46.287186,11.421057,1695
SHAPE05207,46.286682,11.422144,1696
SHAPE05207,46.28641,11.4225,1697
SHAPE05207,46.286186,11.42288,1698
SHAPE05207,46.286137,11.422975,1699
SHAPE05207,46.28606,11.423154,1700
SHAPE05207,46.285988,11.423349,1701
SHAPE05207,46.28595,11.423461,1702
SHAPE05207,46.285908,11.42357,1703
SHAPE05207,46.28585,11.423672,1704
SHAPE05207,46.28579,11.42376,1705
SHAPE05207,46.285316,11.424184,1706
SHAPE05207,46.285168,11.42431,1707
SHAPE05207,46.28501,11.424433,1708
SHAPE05207,46.28398,11.425238,1709
SHAPE05207,46.2839,11.425243,1710
SHAPE05207,46.283836,11.425262,1711
SHAPE05207,46.28375,11.425303,1712
SHAPE05207,46.283646,11.425382,1713
SHAPE05207,46.28356,11.425461,1714
SHAPE05207,46.28347,11.425584,1715
SHAPE05207,46.282993,11.426309,1716
SHAPE05207,46.282784,11.426639,1717
SHAPE05207,46.28258,11.426936,1718
SHAPE05207,46.282436,11.427167,1719
SHAPE05207,46.28238,11.427278,1720
SHAPE05207,46.28234,11.427394,1721
SHAPE05207,46.282303,11.427551,1722
SHAPE05207,46.28215,11.428279,1723
SHAPE05207,46.28206,11.428732,1724
SHAPE05207,46.28201,11.428924,1725
SHAPE05207,46.282,11.428971,1726
SHAPE05207,46.28199,11.429011,1727
SHAPE05207,46.28198,11.429062,1728
SHAPE05207,46.28208,11.429045,1729
SHAPE05207,46.28208,11.429045,1730
SHAPE05207,46.28198,11.429062,1731
SHAPE05207,46.281944,11.429149,1732
SHAPE05207,46.2819,11.429285,1733
SHAPE05207,46.281807,11.429593,1734
SHAPE05207,46.281765,11.429938,1735
SHAPE05207,46.281757,11.430256,1736
SHAPE05207,46.281822,11.430552,1737
SHAPE05207,46.281876,11.430696,1738
SHAPE05207,46.282295,11.431391,1739
SHAPE05207,46.282307,11.431408,1740
SHAPE05207,46.28242,11.431589,1741
SHAPE05207,46.28248,11.431695,1742
SHAPE05207,46.28256,11.431882,1743
SHAPE05207,46.282597,11.432087,1744
SHAPE05207,46.28261,11.432373,1745
SHAPE05207,46.282593,11.432536,1746
SHAPE05207,46.28253,11.432759,1747
SHAPE05207,46.282436,11.432942,1748
SHAPE05207,46.28231,11.433163,1749
SHAPE05207,46.282196,11.4334,1750
SHAPE05207,46.282112,11.433652,1751
SHAPE05207,46.28205,11.433877,1752
SHAPE05207,46.281982,11.434294,1753
SHAPE05207,46.281963,11.434401,1754
SHAPE05207,46.281925,11.434522,1755
SHAPE05207,46.281853,11.434647,1756
SHAPE05207,46.281727,11.43485,1757
SHAPE05207,46.28169,11.434887,1758
SHAPE05207,46.281376,11.434769,1759
SHAPE05207,46.281185,11.434695,1760
SHAPE05207,46.281067,11.434656,1761
SHAPE05207,46.281067,11.434656,1762
SHAPE05207,46.281185,11.434695,1763
SHAPE05207,46.281376,11.434769,1764
SHAPE05207,46.28169,11.434887,1765
SHAPE05207,46.28191,11.434996,1766
SHAPE05207,46.281986,11.435037,1767
SHAPE05207,46.282177,11.43515,1768
SHAPE05207,46.28236,11.435306,1769
SHAPE05207,46.282856,11.435821,1770
SHAPE05207,46.283554,11.436547,1771
SHAPE05207,46.283577,11.436571,1772
SHAPE05207,46.283653,11.436649,1773
SHAPE05207,46.28377,11.436805,1774
SHAPE05207,46.28437,11.437737,1775
SHAPE05207,46.284485,11.437914,1776
SHAPE05207,46.28456,11.438004,1777
SHAPE05207,46.284637,11.438084,1778
SHAPE05207,46.284805,11.438179,1779
SHAPE05207,46.285213,11.438423,1780
SHAPE05207,46.285263,11.438455,1781
SHAPE05207,46.285263,11.438455,1782
SHAPE05207,46.285316,11.438498,1783
SHAPE05207,46.28619,11.439438,1784
SHAPE05207,46.286667,11.440258,1785
SHAPE05207,46.2868,11.44043,1786
SHAPE05207,46.286835,11.44047,1787
SHAPE05207,46.286865,11.440503,1788
SHAPE05207,46.28688,11.440507,1789
SHAPE05207,46.2869,11.440503,1790
SHAPE05207,46.28693,11.440477,1791
SHAPE05207,46.287186,11.441003,1792
SHAPE05207,46.28728,11.441217,1793
SHAPE05207,46.287426,11.441538,1794
SHAPE05207,46.28747,11.441634,1795
SHAPE05207,46.28747,11.441634,1796
SHAPE05207,46.287483,11.441664,1797
SHAPE05207,46.28763,11.441988,1798
SHAPE05207,46.28771,11.442282,1799
SHAPE05207,46.28776,11.442545,1800
SHAPE05207,46.287773,11.442648,1801
SHAPE05207,46.287785,11.442716,1802
SHAPE05207,46.287792,11.443071,1803
SHAPE05207,46.287785,11.443156,1804
SHAPE05207,46.287777,11.443323,1805
SHAPE05207,46.287792,11.443973,1806
SHAPE05207,46.287834,11.444315,1807
SHAPE05207,46.28794,11.444748,1808
SHAPE05207,46.288055,11.444981,1809
SHAPE05207,46.288162,11.445106,1810
SHAPE05207,46.288437,11.445359,1811
SHAPE05207,46.288418,11.445438,1812
SHAPE05207,46.288425,11.445521,1813
SHAPE05207,46.288464,11.445586,1814
SHAPE05207,46.288517,11.445619,1815
SHAPE05207,46.288578,11.445606,1816
SHAPE05207,46.288628,11.445552,1817
SHAPE05207,46.288647,11.445471,1818
SHAPE05207,46.288803,11.44558,1819
SHAPE05207,46.288998,11.445708,1820
SHAPE05207,46.289185,11.445902,1821
SHAPE05207,46.28926,11.446062,1822
SHAPE05207,46.289307,11.446261,1823
SHAPE05207,46.28933,11.446486,1824
SHAPE05207,46.289333,11.446834,1825
SHAPE05207,46.28938,11.447662,1826
SHAPE05207,46.289383,11.447857,1827
SHAPE05207,46.289383,11.447906,1828
SHAPE05207,46.28939,11.448058,1829
SHAPE05207,46.28939,11.448058,1830
SHAPE05207,46.28939,11.448084,1831
SHAPE05207,46.289394,11.448315,1832
SHAPE05207,46.28939,11.448474,1833
SHAPE05207,46.289383,11.448588,1834
SHAPE05207,46.289352,11.448776,1835
SHAPE05207,46.288937,11.450326,1836
SHAPE05207,46.288902,11.450632,1837
SHAPE05207,46.28889,11.4509,1838
SHAPE05207,46.28892,11.451275,1839
SHAPE05207,46.288967,11.451547,1840
SHAPE05207,46.28905,11.451805,1841
SHAPE05207,46.289352,11.452724,1842
SHAPE05207,46.289436,11.452991,1843
SHAPE05207,46.289604,11.45349,1844
SHAPE05207,46.2897,11.453733,1845
SHAPE05207,46.289806,11.45395,1846
SHAPE05207,46.289936,11.454139,1847
SHAPE05207,46.29009,11.454315,1848
SHAPE05207,46.2916,11.455237,1849
SHAPE05207,46.29193,11.45544,1850
SHAPE05207,46.29193,11.45544,1851
SHAPE05207,46.29237,11.455709,1852
SHAPE05207,46.292492,11.45581,1853
SHAPE05207,46.29262,11.455919,1854
SHAPE05207,46.292744,11.456014,1855
SHAPE05207,46.292736,11.456057,1856
SHAPE05207,46.292744,11.4561,1857
SHAPE05207,46.29276,11.456138,1858
SHAPE05207,46.29278,11.456165,1859
SHAPE05207,46.292812,11.456178,1860
SHAPE05207,46.292843,11.456175,1861
SHAPE05207,46.29287,11.456155,1862
SHAPE05207,46.292904,11.456415,1863
SHAPE05207,46.292892,11.456669,1864
SHAPE05207,46.29285,11.456891,1865
SHAPE05207,46.292713,11.457192,1866
SHAPE05207,46.292667,11.457285,1867
SHAPE05207,46.29248,11.457665,1868
SHAPE05207,46.2923,11.458051,1869
SHAPE05207,46.29214,11.458405,1870
SHAPE05207,46.292076,11.458523,1871
SHAPE05207,46.29197,11.458723,1872
SHAPE05207,46.291904,11.458847,1873
SHAPE05207,46.291824,11.459008,1874
SHAPE05207,46.291744,11.45918,1875
SHAPE05207,46.291695,11.459326,1876
SHAPE05207,46.291664,11.459541,1877
SHAPE05207,46.291656,11.459639,1878
SHAPE05207,46.29165,11.459666,1879
SHAPE05207,46.29162,11.459799,1880
SHAPE05207,46.291588,11.459943,1881
SHAPE05207,46.29148,11.460128,1882
SHAPE05207,46.291424,11.460203,1883
SHAPE05207,46.291283,11.460373,1884
SHAPE05207,46.291203,11.460388,1885
SHAPE05207,46.29111,11.460424,1886
SHAPE05207,46.290943,11.460492,1887
SHAPE05207,46.290855,11.460542,1888
SHAPE05207,46.290737,11.460589,1889
SHAPE05207,46.29067,11.460621,1890
SHAPE05207,46.290577,11.46064,1891
SHAPE05207,46.29051,11.460625,1892
SHAPE05207,46.290375,11.460597,1893
SHAPE05207,46.290314,11.460642,1894
SHAPE05207,46.290314,11.460642,1895
SHAPE05207,46.290375,11.460597,1896
SHAPE05207,46.29051,11.460625,1897
SHAPE05207,46.290577,11.46064,1898
SHAPE05207,46.29067,11.460621,1899
SHAPE05207,46.290737,11.460589,1900
SHAPE05207,46.290855,11.460542,1901
SHAPE05207,46.290943,11.460492,1902
SHAPE05207,46.29111,11.460508,1903
SHAPE05207,46.291164,11.460528,1904
SHAPE05207,46.291237,11.460544,1905
SHAPE05207,46.291225,11.460603,1906
SHAPE05207,46.291218,11.46069,1907
SHAPE05207,46.291176,11.46097,1908
SHAPE05207,46.291138,11.461119,1909
SHAPE05207,46.29108,11.461282,1910
SHAPE05207,46.290913,11.461826,1911
SHAPE05207,46.290775,11.462267,1912
SHAPE05207,46.290684,11.46259,1913
SHAPE05207,46.29052,11.463177,1914
SHAPE05207,46.290386,11.463631,1915
SHAPE05207,46.290356,11.463749,1916
SHAPE05207,46.29033,11.463871,1917
SHAPE05207,46.290295,11.464069,1918
SHAPE05207,46.290268,11.464409,1919
SHAPE05207,46.290264,11.464477,1920
SHAPE05207,46.29028,11.464741,1921
SHAPE05207,46.290306,11.464844,1922
SHAPE05207,46.29034,11.46497,1923
SHAPE05207,46.290443,11.465352,1924
SHAPE05207,46.290478,11.465465,1925
SHAPE05207,46.290527,11.465612,1926
SHAPE05207,46.29069,11.466231,1927
SHAPE05207,46.29069,11.466231,1928
SHAPE05207,46.290802,11.466752,1929
SHAPE05207,46.290863,11.467162,1930
SHAPE05207,46.290886,11.467501,1931
SHAPE05207,46.290882,11.467562,1932
SHAPE05207,46.290936,11.469225,1933
SHAPE05207,46.290947,11.469614,1934
SHAPE05207,46.291,11.469967,1935
SHAPE05207,46.291092,11.47029,1936
SHAPE05207,46.29119,11.470511,1937
SHAPE05207,46.29135,11.470886,1938
SHAPE05207,46.291584,11.471466,1939
SHAPE05207,46.292416,11.474009,1940
SHAPE05207,46.292625,11.474455,1941
SHAPE05207,46.292923,11.475061,1942
SHAPE05207,46.2931,11.475442,1943
SHAPE05207,46.293194,11.475705,1944
SHAPE05207,46.293278,11.476083,1945
SHAPE05207,46.293312,11.476558,1946
SHAPE05207,46.293293,11.47711,1947
SHAPE05207,46.29328,11.47725,1948
SHAPE05207,46.293007,11.478616,1949
SHAPE05207,46.2929,11.479321,1950
SHAPE05207,46.292755,11.479816,1951
SHAPE05207,46.292732,11.480479,1952
SHAPE05207,46.292873,11.481055,1953
SHAPE05207,46.29317,11.482126,1954
SHAPE05207,46.293186,11.48231,1955
SHAPE05207,46.293194,11.482799,1956
SHAPE05207,46.293106,11.483244,1957
SHAPE05207,46.292522,11.484726,1958
SHAPE05207,46.292522,11.484726,1959
SHAPE05207,46.292355,11.485219,1960
SHAPE05207,46.292282,11.485639,1961
SHAPE05207,46.292274,11.485731,1962
SHAPE05207,46.29225,11.486676,1963
SHAPE05207,46.292263,11.487609,1964
SHAPE05207,46.292286,11.487878,1965
SHAPE05207,46.292366,11.488284,1966
SHAPE05207,46.292435,11.488541,1967
SHAPE05207,46.292503,11.488775,1968
SHAPE05207,46.292812,11.489539,1969
SHAPE05207,46.292927,11.489873,1970
SHAPE05207,46.292995,11.490365,1971
SHAPE05207,46.29298,11.490891,1972
SHAPE05207,46.292934,11.491227,1973
SHAPE05207,46.29283,11.491613,1974
SHAPE05207,46.292786,11.491736,1975
SHAPE05207,46.292763,11.491805,1976
SHAPE05207,46.29268,11.491987,1977
SHAPE05207,46.29257,11.49215,1978
SHAPE05207,46.29242,11.492299,1979
SHAPE05207,46.292324,11.492394,1980
SHAPE05207,46.292324,11.492394,1981
SHAPE05207,46.29218,11.49245,1982
SHAPE05207,46.292145,11.492415,1983
SHAPE05207,46.292103,11.492398,1984
SHAPE05207,46.29204,11.492409,1985
SHAPE05207,46.291992,11.49248,1986
SHAPE05207,46.29192,11.492516,1987
SHAPE05207,46.291836,11.492558,1988
SHAPE05207,46.29175,11.492573,1989
SHAPE05207,46.291523,11.492634,1990
SHAPE05207,46.291138,11.492757,1991
SHAPE05207,46.29097,11.492843,1992
SHAPE05207,46.290817,11.492971,1993
SHAPE05207,46.29063,11.493235,1994
SHAPE05207,46.2905,11.493495,1995
SHAPE05207,46.290432,11.493663,1996
SHAPE05207,46.29037,11.493916,1997
SHAPE05207,46.29031,11.494212,1998
SHAPE05207,46.29018,11.494771,1999
SHAPE05207,46.28986,11.495765,2000
SHAPE05207,46.28981,11.495922,2001
SHAPE05207,46.289703,11.496278,2002
SHAPE05207,46.28959,11.496758,2003
SHAPE05207,46.28954,11.497087,2004
SHAPE05207,46.289524,11.497457,2005
SHAPE05207,46.28949,11.498049,2006
SHAPE05207,46.28942,11.498682,2007
SHAPE05207,46.28947,11.499389,2008
SHAPE05207,46.28958,11.500246,2009
SHAPE05207,46.289597,11.500451,2010
SHAPE05207,46.289593,11.500636,2011
SHAPE05207,46.289577,11.500771,2012
SHAPE05207,46.289543,11.500916,2013
SHAPE05207,46.28949,11.501079,2014
SHAPE05207,46.289402,11.501305,2015
SHAPE05207,46.28933,11.501602,2016
SHAPE05207,46.28931,11.501798,2017
SHAPE05207,46.289318,11.502168,2018
SHAPE05207,46.28932,11.502388,2019
SHAPE05207,46.289307,11.502653,2020
SHAPE05207,46.289276,11.502897,2021
SHAPE05207,46.289192,11.50345,2022
SHAPE05207,46.289127,11.503775,2023
SHAPE05207,46.288994,11.504185,2024
SHAPE05207,46.28891,11.504396,2025
SHAPE05207,46.28891,11.504396,2026
SHAPE05207,46.288765,11.504759,2027
SHAPE05207,46.288757,11.504774,2028
SHAPE05207,46.28847,11.505401,2029
SHAPE05207,46.288494,11.505495,2030
SHAPE05207,46.28847,11.505888,2031
SHAPE05207,46.28847,11.505943,2032
SHAPE05207,46.288475,11.506095,2033
SHAPE05207,46.288494,11.506207,2034
SHAPE05207,46.288548,11.506336,2035
SHAPE05207,46.28857,11.506455,2036
SHAPE05207,46.288624,11.506625,2037
SHAPE05207,46.288815,11.506965,2038
SHAPE05207,46.2889,11.507092,2039
SHAPE05207,46.28899,11.507219,2040
SHAPE05207,46.28912,11.507369,2041
SHAPE05207,46.289185,11.507473,2042
SHAPE05207,46.289207,11.507534,2043
SHAPE05207,46.289356,11.507571,2044
SHAPE05207,46.289444,11.507624,2045
SHAPE05207,46.289482,11.507653,2046
SHAPE05207,46.28953,11.50771,2047
SHAPE05207,46.289574,11.507793,2048
SHAPE05207,46.2896,11.507897,2049
SHAPE05207,46.289604,11.507955,2050
SHAPE05207,46.289585,11.508086,2051
SHAPE05207,46.28951,11.508798,2052
SHAPE05207,46.289497,11.508936,2053
SHAPE05207,46.289486,11.509036,2054
SHAPE05207,46.289425,11.509737,2055
SHAPE05207,46.289417,11.510111,2056
SHAPE05207,46.289417,11.510139,2057
SHAPE05207,46.289417,11.510269,2058
SHAPE05207,46.289413,11.510341,2059
SHAPE05207,46.289383,11.510535,2060
SHAPE05207,46.289314,11.510676,2061
SHAPE05207,46.289238,11.510788,2062
SHAPE05207,46.289192,11.51083,2063
SHAPE05207,46.289005,11.511008,2064
SHAPE05207,46.288864,11.51114,2065
SHAPE05207,46.288822,11.511042,2066
SHAPE05207,46.28878,11.510949,2067
SHAPE05207,46.28878,11.510949,2068
SHAPE05207,46.288822,11.511042,2069
SHAPE05207,46.288864,11.51114,2070
SHAPE05207,46.28864,11.511374,2071
SHAPE05207,46.288437,11.511666,2072
SHAPE05207,46.288425,11.511683,2073
SHAPE05207,46.288307,11.511954,2074
SHAPE05207,46.288155,11.512381,2075
SHAPE05207,46.28815,11.512462,2076
SHAPE05207,46.288147,11.512517,2077
SHAPE05207,46.28817,11.512732,2078
SHAPE05207,46.28824,11.512857,2079
SHAPE05207,46.288136,11.512906,2080
SHAPE05207,46.288074,11.512955,2081
SHAPE05207,46.288025,11.513015,2082
SHAPE05207,46.287968,11.513081,2083
SHAPE05207,46.287903,11.513169,2084
SHAPE05207,46.287884,11.513241,2085
SHAPE05207,46.287865,11.513306,2086
SHAPE05207,46.28788,11.513426,2087
SHAPE05207,46.28796,11.513681,2088
SHAPE05207,46.288048,11.513966,2089
SHAPE05207,46.288063,11.514103,2090
SHAPE05207,46.288048,11.514228,2091
SHAPE05207,46.28801,11.514396,2092
SHAPE05207,46.287968,11.514566,2093
SHAPE05207,46.287796,11.514935,2094
SHAPE05207,46.287426,11.515895,2095
SHAPE05207,46.28722,11.516491,2096
SHAPE05207,46.287174,11.516668,2097
SHAPE05207,46.28714,11.51685,2098
SHAPE05207,46.28708,11.517226,2099
SHAPE05207,46.287014,11.51778,2100
SHAPE05207,46.286957,11.518337,2101
SHAPE05207,46.286915,11.518783,2102
SHAPE05207,46.286896,11.51925,2103
SHAPE05207,46.286964,11.520234,2104
SHAPE05207,46.287018,11.52089,2105
SHAPE05207,46.287113,11.521933,2106
SHAPE05207,46.287277,11.523301,2107
SHAPE05207,46.2873,11.52403,2108
SHAPE05207,46.287323,11.525615,2109
SHAPE05207,46.28734,11.527222,2110
SHAPE05207,46.28735,11.527713,2111
SHAPE05207,46.28737,11.528063,2112
SHAPE05207,46.28741,11.528394,2113
SHAPE05207,46.287533,11.529022,2114
SHAPE05207,46.28764,11.529536,2115
SHAPE05207,46.287666,11.529782,2116
SHAPE05207,46.28767,11.529978,2117
SHAPE05207,46.287666,11.530176,2118
SHAPE05207,46.28764,11.530383,2119
SHAPE05207,46.287563,11.530742,2120
SHAPE05207,46.2874,11.531236,2121
SHAPE05207,46.287136,11.532067,2122
SHAPE05207,46.287117,11.532135,2123
SHAPE05207,46.287117,11.532135,2124
SHAPE05207,46.28703,11.532429,2125
SHAPE05207,46.286594,11.533814,2126
SHAPE05207,46.286537,11.534065,2127
SHAPE05207,46.286503,11.534319,2128
SHAPE05207,46.286484,11.534567,2129
SHAPE05207,46.286465,11.534969,2130
SHAPE05207,46.286446,11.535314,2131
SHAPE05207,46.286423,11.535561,2132
SHAPE05207,46.28638,11.535822,2133
SHAPE05207,46.286316,11.53607,2134
SHAPE05207,46.286236,11.536305,2135
SHAPE05207,46.28612,11.53656,2136
SHAPE05207,46.286003,11.536768,2137
SHAPE05207,46.2859,11.536921,2138
SHAPE05207,46.285763,11.537088,2139
SHAPE05207,46.285656,11.537199,2140
SHAPE05207,46.285465,11.537397,2141
SHAPE05207,46.285385,11.537521,2142
SHAPE05207,46.285328,11.53765,2143
SHAPE05207,46.285313,11.537807,2144
SHAPE05207,46.285316,11.538047,2145
SHAPE05207,46.285324,11.538253,2146
SHAPE05207,46.28534,11.538521,2147
SHAPE05207,46.28536,11.538894,2148
SHAPE05207,46.285366,11.539021,2149
SHAPE05207,46.285404,11.539732,2150
SHAPE05207,46.285408,11.539902,2151
SHAPE05207,46.285423,11.540224,2152
SHAPE05207,46.285427,11.540359,2153
SHAPE05207,46.285435,11.540491,2154
SHAPE05207,46.285454,11.540841,2155
SHAPE05207,46.28547,11.541188,2156
SHAPE05207,46.285477,11.541417,2157
SHAPE05207,46.285522,11.54175,2158
SHAPE05207,46.285522,11.54175,2159
SHAPE05207,46.285557,11.541918,2160
SHAPE05207,46.285606,11.542101,2161
SHAPE05207,46.285633,11.542212,2162
SHAPE05207,46.28566,11.542324,2163
SHAPE05207,46.28578,11.5428,2164
SHAPE05207,46.285885,11.543227,2165
SHAPE05207,46.285908,11.543357,2166
SHAPE05207,46.285915,11.543524,2167
SHAPE05207,46.28591,11.543643,2168
SHAPE05207,46.285862,11.544148,2169
SHAPE05207,46.28571,11.545613,2170
SHAPE05207,46.285675,11.546025,2171
SHAPE05207,46.285603,11.546718,2172
SHAPE05207,46.28553,11.547378,2173
SHAPE05207,46.285522,11.547726,2174
SHAPE05207,46.285603,11.548614,2175
SHAPE05207,46.285744,11.550087,2176
SHAPE05207,46.285774,11.550489,2177
SHAPE05207,46.285774,11.550845,2178
SHAPE05207,46.285606,11.552371,2179
SHAPE05207,46.28547,11.553713,2180
SHAPE05207,46.285446,11.554173,2181
SHAPE05207,46.285454,11.554658,2182
SHAPE05207,46.28547,11.5548,2183
SHAPE05207,46.285484,11.554965,2184
SHAPE05207,46.28553,11.555252,2185
SHAPE05207,46.28563,11.555709,2186
SHAPE05207,46.285744,11.556111,2187
SHAPE05207,46.286423,11.558324,2188
SHAPE05207,46.286488,11.55861,2189
SHAPE05207,46.286755,11.55946,2190
SHAPE05207,46.286697,11.559559,2191
SHAPE05207,46.28668,11.559609,2192
SHAPE05207,46.286674,11.559672,2193
SHAPE05207,46.286674,11.559672,2194
SHAPE05207,46.28668,11.559609,2195
SHAPE05207,46.286697,11.559559,2196
SHAPE05207,46.286755,11.55946,2197
SHAPE05207,46.286835,11.559763,2198
SHAPE05207,46.28689,11.560081,2199
SHAPE05207,46.2869,11.56016,2200
SHAPE05207,46.28697,11.560884,2201
SHAPE05207,46.286983,11.561041,2202
SHAPE05207,46.287,11.5612,2203
SHAPE05207,46.287018,11.561425,2204
SHAPE05207,46.28705,11.561744,2205
SHAPE05207,46.287052,11.561823,2206
SHAPE05207,46.28717,11.563064,2207
SHAPE05207,46.287178,11.563138,2208
SHAPE05207,46.287193,11.563283,2209
SHAPE05207,46.287273,11.564101,2210
SHAPE05207,46.287308,11.564473,2211
SHAPE05207,46.28731,11.564518,2212
SHAPE05207,46.287373,11.565181,2213
SHAPE05207,46.287415,11.565613,2214
SHAPE05207,46.287434,11.56578,2215
SHAPE05207,46.287476,11.566037,2216
SHAPE05207,46.2875,11.566161,2217
SHAPE05207,46.287533,11.566334,2218
SHAPE05207,46.28813,11.568351,2219
SHAPE05207,46.28815,11.568406,2220
SHAPE05207,46.28843,11.569341,2221
SHAPE05207,46.28843,11.569341,2222
SHAPE05207,46.288536,11.569693,2223
SHAPE05207,46.28861,11.569938,2224
SHAPE05207,46.28866,11.570095,2225
SHAPE05207,46.28868,11.570164,2226
SHAPE05207,46.28918,11.571795,2227
SHAPE05207,46.289654,11.573416,2228
SHAPE05207,46.289883,11.574095,2229
SHAPE05207,46.289963,11.574328,2230
SHAPE05207,46.290287,11.575276,2231
SHAPE05207,46.290543,11.575933,2232
SHAPE05207,46.29071,11.576205,2233
SHAPE05207,46.291557,11.576864,2234
SHAPE05207,46.291924,11.577225,2235
SHAPE05207,46.292774,11.578128,2236
SHAPE05207,46.293316,11.578878,2237
SHAPE05207,46.29548,11.582585,2238
SHAPE05207,46.295643,11.582875,2239
SHAPE05207,46.295708,11.582971,2240
SHAPE05207,46.295746,11.583031,2241
SHAPE05207,46.295822,11.58316,2242
SHAPE05207,46.29638,11.584117,2243
SHAPE05207,46.296783,11.584738,2244
SHAPE05207,46.297142,11.585131,2245
SHAPE05207,46.29734,11.585299,2246
SHAPE05207,46.29774,11.5857,2247
SHAPE05207,46.29832,11.586245,2248
SHAPE05207,46.298607,11.586549,2249
SHAPE05207,46.299126,11.587228,2250
SHAPE05207,46.29965,11.587948,2251
SHAPE05207,46.300106,11.588551,2252
SHAPE05207,46.300163,11.588627,2253
SHAPE05207,46.300358,11.588882,2254
SHAPE05207,46.300755,11.589408,2255
SHAPE05207,46.300995,11.589721,2256
SHAPE05207,46.301086,11.589877,2257
SHAPE05207,46.301147,11.589952,2258
SHAPE05207,46.3012,11.590018,2259
SHAPE05207,46.30131,11.590144,2260
SHAPE05207,46.301434,11.590316,2261
SHAPE05207,46.301537,11.590432,2262
SHAPE05207,46.302074,11.591139,2263
SHAPE05207,46.302246,11.591353,2264
SHAPE05207,46.302494,11.591723,2265
SHAPE05207,46.30274,11.592099,2266
SHAPE05207,46.302784,11.592177,2267
SHAPE05207,46.302868,11.592322,2268
SHAPE05207,46.302868,11.592322,2269
SHAPE05207,46.30312,11.592762,2270
SHAPE05207,46.30364,11.593678,2271
SHAPE05207,46.30469,11.595509,2272
SHAPE05207,46.30472,11.595565,2273
SHAPE05207,46.304703,11.595588,2274
SHAPE05207,46.304688,11.595642,2275
SHAPE05207,46.30469,11.5957,2276
SHAPE05207,46.30471,11.595753,2277
SHAPE05207,46.30474,11.595787,2278
SHAPE05207,46.304783,11.595798,2279
SHAPE05207,46.30482,11.595782,2280
SHAPE05207,46.30483,11.595773,2281
SHAPE05207,46.30485,11.595813,2282
SHAPE05207,46.305447,11.596866,2283
SHAPE05207,46.30594,11.597712,2284
SHAPE05207,46.30661,11.59891,2285
SHAPE05207,46.30661,11.59891,2286
SHAPE05207,46.306705,11.599083,2287
SHAPE05207,46.306744,11.599155,2288
SHAPE05207,46.30678,11.599227,2289
SHAPE05207,46.306828,11.599296,2290
SHAPE05207,46.30744,11.600389,2291
SHAPE05207,46.3077,11.600843,2292
SHAPE05207,46.30779,11.600962,2293
SHAPE05207,46.307823,11.600997,2294
SHAPE05207,46.307888,11.601056,2295
SHAPE05207,46.308033,11.601147,2296
SHAPE05207,46.308228,11.601243,2297
SHAPE05207,46.308285,11.601267,2298
SHAPE05207,46.30852,11.601388,2299
SHAPE05207,46.308533,11.601396,2300
SHAPE05207,46.308575,11.601416,2301
SHAPE05207,46.3087,11.601476,2302
SHAPE05207,46.309242,11.601711,2303
SHAPE05207,46.309235,11.601743,2304
SHAPE05207,46.30924,11.601775,2305
SHAPE05207,46.309246,11.601806,2306
SHAPE05207,46.30926,11.60183,2307
SHAPE05207,46.30928,11.601847,2308
SHAPE05207,46.309265,11.602025,2309
SHAPE05207,46.30926,11.602136,2310
SHAPE05207,46.309242,11.602644,2311
SHAPE05207,46.30925,11.603188,2312
SHAPE05207,46.30936,11.603775,2313
SHAPE05207,46.309372,11.603828,2314
SHAPE05207,46.309418,11.604121,2315
SHAPE05207,46.309544,11.604918,2316
SHAPE05207,46.309544,11.604918,2317
SHAPE05207,46.309418,11.604121,2318
SHAPE05207,46.309372,11.603828,2319
SHAPE05207,46.30936,11.603775,2320
SHAPE05207,46.30925,11.603188,2321
SHAPE05207,46.309242,11.602644,2322
SHAPE05207,46.30926,11.602136,2323
SHAPE05207,46.309265,11.602025,2324
SHAPE05207,46.30928,11.601847,2325
SHAPE05207,46.309303,11.601853,2326
SHAPE05207,46.309322,11.601851,2327
SHAPE05207,46.30934,11.601839,2328
SHAPE05207,46.309357,11.601819,2329
SHAPE05207,46.30937,11.601794,2330
SHAPE05207,46.309376,11.601765,2331
SHAPE05207,46.309376,11.601735,2332
SHAPE05207,46.30937,11.601707,2333
SHAPE05207,46.309357,11.601683,2334
SHAPE05207,46.30934,11.601665,2335
SHAPE05207,46.30937,11.601572,2336
SHAPE05207,46.309387,11.601393,2337
SHAPE05207,46.30939,11.601273,2338
SHAPE05207,46.30941,11.600158,2339
SHAPE05207,46.309418,11.599918,2340
SHAPE05207,46.309456,11.59919,2341
SHAPE05207,46.30948,11.598809,2342
SHAPE05207,46.310066,11.598869,2343
SHAPE05207,46.31023,11.598888,2344
SHAPE05207,46.310303,11.598918,2345
SHAPE05207,46.310413,11.59898,2346
SHAPE05207,46.310524,11.599016,2347
SHAPE05207,46.310642,11.599024,2348
SHAPE05207,46.310764,11.598989,2349
SHAPE05207,46.31091,11.599027,2350
SHAPE05207,46.31091,11.599027,2351
SHAPE05207,46.311108,11.59908,2352
SHAPE05207,46.311176,11.599102,2353
SHAPE05207,46.311417,11.599176,2354
SHAPE05207,46.311787,11.599413,2355
SHAPE05207,46.31198,11.599519,2356
SHAPE05207,46.31206,11.599565,2357
SHAPE05207,46.312634,11.599913,2358
SHAPE05207,46.312984,11.600124,2359
SHAPE05207,46.31334,11.600301,2360
SHAPE05207,46.313488,11.600395,2361
SHAPE05207,46.313545,11.600304,2362
SHAPE05207,46.314,11.599547,2363
SHAPE05207,46.314476,11.598773,2364
SHAPE05207,46.314556,11.59863,2365
SHAPE05207,46.31461,11.598562,2366
SHAPE05207,46.3148,11.598305,2367
SHAPE05207,46.315002,11.59807,2368
SHAPE05207,46.315216,11.597867,2369
SHAPE05207,46.31546,11.597661,2370
SHAPE05207,46.315697,11.597492,2371
SHAPE05207,46.31595,11.597363,2372
SHAPE05207,46.316265,11.597238,2373
SHAPE05207,46.31658,11.597155,2374
SHAPE05207,46.317154,11.597009,2375
SHAPE05207,46.317154,11.597009,2376
SHAPE05207,46.31727,11.59698,2377
SHAPE05207,46.31736,11.596956,2378
SHAPE05207,46.317616,11.596882,2379
SHAPE05207,46.31803,11.596686,2380
SHAPE05207,46.31892,11.596015,2381
SHAPE05207,46.318974,11.595976,2382
SHAPE05207,46.319324,11.595713,2383
SHAPE05207,46.319386,11.595666,2384
SHAPE05207,46.31946,11.595589,2385
SHAPE05207,46.319542,11.595483,2386
SHAPE05207,46.319607,11.595517,2387
SHAPE05207,46.31967,11.5955,2388
SHAPE05207,46.319794,11.595535,2389
SHAPE05207,46.319874,11.595594,2390
SHAPE05207,46.319954,11.595672,2391
SHAPE05207,46.3204,11.596276,2392
SHAPE05207,46.32079,11.59689,2393
SHAPE05207,46.32095,11.597086,2394
SHAPE05207,46.321087,11.597281,2395
SHAPE05207,46.321213,11.597404,2396
SHAPE05207,46.321392,11.597555,2397
SHAPE05207,46.321636,11.597679,2398
SHAPE05207,46.32199,11.59784,2399
SHAPE05207,46.322063,11.597873,2400
SHAPE05207,46.322155,11.597913,2401
SHAPE05207,46.3223,11.597979,2402
SHAPE05207,46.3223,11.597979,2403
SHAPE05207,46.322323,11.59799,2404
SHAPE05207,46.32385,11.598678,2405
SHAPE05207,46.324013,11.598728,2406
SHAPE05207,46.325302,11.598945,2407
SHAPE05207,46.325485,11.599002,2408
SHAPE05207,46.326958,11.599588,2409
SHAPE05207,46.328556,11.600223,2410
SHAPE05207,46.328556,11.600223,2411
SHAPE05207,46.328655,11.600265,2412
SHAPE05207,46.329178,11.60048,2413
SHAPE05207,46.32945,11.600635,2414
SHAPE05207,46.329712,11.600871,2415
SHAPE05207,46.32998,11.601171,2416
SHAPE05207,46.33083,11.60223,2417
SHAPE05207,46.33123,11.602769,2418
SHAPE05207,46.331776,11.603497,2419
SHAPE05207,46.33224,11.604007,2420
SHAPE05207,46.332523,11.604239,2421
SHAPE05207,46.33277,11.604363,2422
SHAPE05207,46.33324,11.604458,2423
SHAPE05207,46.333744,11.604666,2424
SHAPE05207,46.334435,11.604957,2425
SHAPE05207,46.33479,11.605291,2426
SHAPE05207,46.336006,11.606478,2427
SHAPE05207,46.336105,11.606657,2428
SHAPE05207,46.336246,11.606914,2429
SHAPE05207,46.33687,11.608606,2430
SHAPE05207,46.33724,11.609337,2431
SHAPE05207,46.337357,11.609546,2432
SHAPE05207,46.337475,11.609723,2433
SHAPE05207,46.33763,11.609939,2434
SHAPE05207,46.337765,11.610111,2435
SHAPE05207,46.337868,11.610241,2436
SHAPE05207,46.337963,11.610315,2437
SHAPE05207,46.337963,11.610315,2438
SHAPE05207,46.339317,11.61137,2439
SHAPE05207,46.341057,11.613003,2440
SHAPE05207,46.341198,11.613128,2441
SHAPE05207,46.341335,11.613248,2442
SHAPE05207,46.34146,11.613394,2443
SHAPE05207,46.341633,11.613642,2444
SHAPE05207,46.341805,11.614145,2445
SHAPE05207,46.341938,11.614725,2446
SHAPE05207,46.342133,11.61522,2447
SHAPE05207,46.34226,11.615403,2448
SHAPE05207,46.342533,11.615615,2449
SHAPE05207,46.342804,11.615782,2450
SHAPE05207,46.34304,11.616009,2451
SHAPE05207,46.343178,11.616381,2452
SHAPE05207,46.34325,11.616798,2453
SHAPE05207,46.34342,11.61797,2454
SHAPE05207,46.343536,11.618259,2455
SHAPE05207,46.343708,11.618547,2456
SHAPE05207,46.34392,11.618811,2457
SHAPE05207,46.345623,11.620122,2458
SHAPE05207,46.34589,11.620407,2459
SHAPE05207,46.346134,11.620763,2460
SHAPE05207,46.346916,11.62234,2461
SHAPE05207,46.347137,11.622822,2462
SHAPE05207,46.34725,11.623302,2463
SHAPE05207,46.34727,11.623789,2464
SHAPE05207,46.34727,11.624267,2465
SHAPE05207,46.347275,11.624661,2466
SHAPE05207,46.347275,11.624701,2467
SHAPE05207,46.347282,11.62484,2468
SHAPE05207,46.347298,11.625074,2469
SHAPE05207,46.347363,11.625572,2470
SHAPE05207,46.34737,11.625613,2471
SHAPE05207,46.34737,11.625613,2472
SHAPE05207,46.347507,11.626449,2473
SHAPE05207,46.347584,11.626823,2474
SHAPE05207,46.347652,11.627023,2475
SHAPE05207,46.347736,11.627248,2476
SHAPE05207,46.34784,11.627451,2477
SHAPE05207,46.348083,11.627791,2478
SHAPE05207,46.349056,11.628839,2479
SHAPE05207,46.349205,11.628992,2480
SHAPE05207,46.34933,11.62911,2481
SHAPE05207,46.34952,11.629254,2482
SHAPE05207,46.34977,11.629379,2483
SHAPE05207,46.350452,11.629543,2484
SHAPE05207,46.350792,11.629642,2485
SHAPE05207,46.351063,11.629801,2486
SHAPE05207,46.351288,11.630015,2487
SHAPE05207,46.351974,11.630815,2488
SHAPE05207,46.352333,11.631233,2489
SHAPE05207,46.354275,11.633505,2490
SHAPE05207,46.35447,11.633731,2491
SHAPE05207,46.35447,11.633731,2492
SHAPE05207,46.355293,11.634691,2493
SHAPE05207,46.3556,11.635052,2494
SHAPE05207,46.355812,11.635379,2495
SHAPE05207,46.35599,11.635786,2496
SHAPE05207,46.35717,11.640077,2497
SHAPE05207,46.35728,11.640376,2498
SHAPE05207,46.35742,11.640643,2499
SHAPE05207,46.358913,11.642655,2500
SHAPE05207,46.359123,11.642945,2501
SHAPE05207,46.359478,11.643314,2502
SHAPE05207,46.360332,11.644089,2503
SHAPE05207,46.36092,11.644622,2504
SHAPE05207,46.36092,11.644622,2505
SHAPE05207,46.361794,11.645416,2506
SHAPE05207,46.36206,11.645699,2507
SHAPE05207,46.36287,11.646507,2508
SHAPE05207,46.363018,11.646645,2509
SHAPE05207,46.36308,11.646742,2510
SHAPE05207,46.36313,11.646894,2511
SHAPE05207,46.363155,11.646998,2512
SHAPE05207,46.3632,11.647086,2513
SHAPE05207,46.363266,11.647148,2514
SHAPE05207,46.363396,11.647322,2515
SHAPE05207,46.363594,11.647572,2516
SHAPE05207,46.36403,11.648073,2517
SHAPE05207,46.364273,11.648304,2518
SHAPE05207,46.364773,11.64856,2519
SHAPE05207,46.36493,11.648619,2520
SHAPE05207,46.365227,11.648667,2521
SHAPE05207,46.365536,11.648784,2522
SHAPE05207,46.366096,11.649293,2523
SHAPE05207,46.36894,11.651878,2524
SHAPE05207,46.36924,11.652147,2525
SHAPE05207,46.36931,11.65221,2526
SHAPE05207,46.36931,11.65221,2527
SHAPE05207,46.369503,11.652387,2528
SHAPE05207,46.369823,11.65268,2529
SHAPE05207,46.37063,11.653412,2530
SHAPE05207,46.370964,11.653667,2531
SHAPE05207,46.37206,11.654274,2532
SHAPE05207,46.372177,11.654333,2533
SHAPE05207,46.372387,11.654478,2534
SHAPE05207,46.37269,11.654807,2535
SHAPE05207,46.372833,11.654962,2536
SHAPE05207,46.3729,11.655033,2537
SHAPE05207,46.372913,11.655047,2538
SHAPE05207,46.37295,11.65509,2539
SHAPE05207,46.373035,11.655182,2540
SHAPE05207,46.373035,11.655182,2541
SHAPE05207,46.373135,11.655287,2542
SHAPE05207,46.373184,11.655339,2543
SHAPE05207,46.37392,11.65616,2544
SHAPE05207,46.37457,11.656872,2545
SHAPE05207,46.375126,11.657505,2546
SHAPE05207,46.375298,11.657687,2547
SHAPE05207,46.37538,11.657781,2548
SHAPE05207,46.375435,11.657837,2549
SHAPE05207,46.375458,11.657864,2550
SHAPE05207,46.37593,11.658387,2551
SHAPE05207,46.376133,11.658607,2552
SHAPE05207,46.376213,11.658695,2553
SHAPE05207,46.376286,11.658786,2554
SHAPE05207,46.37662,11.659218,2555
SHAPE05207,46.37665,11.659348,2556
SHAPE05207,46.376675,11.659532,2557
SHAPE05207,46.376682,11.659703,2558
SHAPE05207,46.376682,11.660055,2559
SHAPE05207,46.376663,11.660131,2560
SHAPE05207,46.376614,11.660214,2561
SHAPE05207,46.376442,11.66047,2562
SHAPE05207,46.376427,11.660494,2563
SHAPE05207,46.376335,11.660712,2564
SHAPE05207,46.37631,11.660838,2565
SHAPE05207,46.3763,11.660942,2566
SHAPE05207,46.376297,11.661135,2567
SHAPE05207,46.37633,11.661495,2568
SHAPE05207,46.376358,11.661622,2569
SHAPE05207,46.37644,11.661834,2570
SHAPE05207,46.376625,11.661982,2571
SHAPE05207,46.376785,11.662073,2572
SHAPE05207,46.376827,11.662092,2573
SHAPE05207,46.377193,11.662285,2574
SHAPE05207,46.377365,11.662376,2575
SHAPE05207,46.37768,11.662536,2576
SHAPE05207,46.37786,11.662654,2577
SHAPE05207,46.377968,11.66279,2578
SHAPE05207,46.37805,11.662931,2579
SHAPE05207,46.378155,11.663249,2580
SHAPE05207,46.378212,11.663338,2581
SHAPE05207,46.37823,11.663364,2582
SHAPE05207,46.378292,11.66343,2583
SHAPE05207,46.37845,11.663545,2584
SHAPE05207,46.378613,11.66362,2585
SHAPE05207,46.37876,11.663647,2586
SHAPE05207,46.378838,11.66363,2587
SHAPE05207,46.378918,11.663624,2588
SHAPE05207,46.378975,11.66363,2589
SHAPE05207,46.379047,11.663656,2590
SHAPE05207,46.37957,11.664169,2591
SHAPE05207,46.379704,11.664335,2592
SHAPE05207,46.379833,11.6645,2593
SHAPE05207,46.37985,11.664543,2594
SHAPE05207,46.379864,11.664535,2595
SHAPE05207,46.37988,11.664532,2596
SHAPE05207,46.379894,11.664536,2597
SHAPE05207,46.379906,11.664548,2598
SHAPE05207,46.379917,11.664564,2599
SHAPE05207,46.37992,11.664585,2600
SHAPE05207,46.379925,11.664607,2601
SHAPE05207,46.37992,11.664629,2602
SHAPE05207,46.379986,11.66469,2603
SHAPE05207,46.380436,11.665209,2604
SHAPE05207,46.380474,11.665253,2605
SHAPE05207,46.38061,11.665369,2606
SHAPE05207,46.380806,11.665519,2607
SHAPE05207,46.380806,11.665519,2608
SHAPE05207,46.380894,11.665569,2609
SHAPE05207,46.380974,11.665619,2610
SHAPE05207,46.38103,11.665648,2611
SHAPE05207,46.381363,11.665845,2612
SHAPE05207,46.38142,11.66588,2613
SHAPE05207,46.38197,11.666208,2614
SHAPE05207,46.382,11.666224,2615
SHAPE05207,46.382362,11.666429,2616
SHAPE05207,46.3824,11.666449,2617
SHAPE05207,46.382587,11.666518,2618
SHAPE05207,46.38291,11.666642,2619
SHAPE05207,46.383335,11.666802,2620
SHAPE05207,46.383404,11.666829,2621
SHAPE05207,46.383694,11.666947,2622
SHAPE05207,46.383854,11.667003,2623
SHAPE05207,46.384026,11.667114,2624
SHAPE05207,46.384182,11.667234,2625
SHAPE05207,46.384346,11.667418,2626
SHAPE05207,46.384712,11.667833,2627
SHAPE05207,46.385128,11.668167,2628
SHAPE05207,46.385323,11.668326,2629
SHAPE05207,46.38535,11.668405,2630
SHAPE05207,46.38537,11.668512,2631
SHAPE05207,46.38535,11.668545,2632
SHAPE05207,46.38533,11.668583,2633
SHAPE05207,46.38531,11.66866,2634
SHAPE05207,46.38531,11.668741,2635
SHAPE05207,46.385326,11.66882,2636
SHAPE05207,46.385357,11.668889,2637
SHAPE05207,46.385406,11.668946,2638
SHAPE05207,46.385464,11.668977,2639
SHAPE05207,46.385525,11.668978,2640
SHAPE05207,46.385586,11.668948,2641
SHAPE05207,46.385635,11.668893,2642
SHAPE05207,46.38567,11.668817,2643
SHAPE05207,46.385685,11.668729,2644
SHAPE05207,46.385708,11.66868,2645
SHAPE05207,46.385727,11.668644,2646
SHAPE05207,46.38575,11.668605,2647
SHAPE05207,46.38577,11.668567,2648
SHAPE05207,46.3858,11.668527,2649
SHAPE05207,46.385815,11.668509,2650
SHAPE05207,46.385838,11.66849,2651
SHAPE05207,46.385868,11.668436,2652
SHAPE05207,46.38591,11.668421,2653
SHAPE05207,46.38596,11.668399,2654
SHAPE05207,46.386063,11.668344,2655
SHAPE05207,46.38616,11.668277,2656
SHAPE05207,46.38639,11.668056,2657
SHAPE05207,46.386612,11.667812,2658
SHAPE05207,46.38705,11.667329,2659
SHAPE05207,46.38723,11.667155,2660
SHAPE05207,46.387383,11.667082,2661
SHAPE05207,46.387516,11.667059,2662
SHAPE05207,46.38765,11.667053,2663
SHAPE05207,46.387703,11.667062,2664
SHAPE05207,46.387756,11.667078,2665
SHAPE05207,46.38789,11.667136,2666
SHAPE05207,46.38796,11.667188,2667
SHAPE05207,46.388035,11.667241,2668
SHAPE05207,46.388218,11.667368,2669
SHAPE05207,46.388435,11.667442,2670
SHAPE05207,46.38874,11.667539,2671
SHAPE05207,46.389107,11.667631,2672
SHAPE05207,46.389313,11.667686,2673
SHAPE05207,46.389393,11.6677,2674
SHAPE05207,46.38947,11.6677,2675
SHAPE05207,46.389572,11.667683,2676
SHAPE05207,46.38964,11.667659,2677
SHAPE05207,46.389946,11.667459,2678
SHAPE05207,46.390247,11.66725,2679
SHAPE05207,46.39051,11.667076,2680
SHAPE05207,46.390644,11.666993,2681
SHAPE05207,46.39078,11.666927,2682
SHAPE05207,46.390892,11.666883,2683
SHAPE05207,46.39102,11.66684,2684
SHAPE05207,46.391136,11.666804,2685
SHAPE05207,46.39126,11.666779,2686
SHAPE05207,46.391365,11.666768,2687
SHAPE05207,46.391563,11.666748,2688
SHAPE05207,46.391853,11.666739,2689
SHAPE05207,46.392143,11.666733,2690
SHAPE05207,46.392162,11.666733,2691
SHAPE05207,46.392162,11.666733,2692
SHAPE05207,46.39223,11.666731,2693
SHAPE05207,46.392284,11.666728,2694
SHAPE05207,46.39236,11.666728,2695
SHAPE05207,46.392406,11.666727,2696
SHAPE05207,46.39245,11.666726,2697
SHAPE05207,46.392548,11.666723,2698
SHAPE05207,46.392647,11.666723,2699
SHAPE05207,46.392696,11.666722,2700
SHAPE05207,46.392746,11.666721,2701
SHAPE05207,46.392803,11.666718,2702
SHAPE05207,46.39288,11.666712,2703
SHAPE05207,46.392933,11.666705,2704
SHAPE05207,46.392982,11.666694,2705
SHAPE05207,46.39304,11.666676,2706
SHAPE05207,46.393116,11.666636,2707
SHAPE05207,46.393177,11.666601,2708
SHAPE05207,46.393448,11.66641,2709
SHAPE05207,46.393497,11.666379,2710
SHAPE05207,46.393578,11.666345,2711
SHAPE05207,46.393646,11.666327,2712
SHAPE05207,46.393684,11.666319,2713
SHAPE05207,46.393776,11.666313,2714
SHAPE05207,46.393925,11.666342,2715
SHAPE05207,46.394005,11.666384,2716
SHAPE05207,46.39409,11.666433,2717
SHAPE05207,46.394127,11.666463,2718
SHAPE05207,46.39424,11.666546,2719
SHAPE05207,46.394768,11.66698,2720
SHAPE05207,46.39478,11.66699,2721
SHAPE05207,46.394867,11.66706,2722
SHAPE05207,46.39489,11.667076,2723
SHAPE05207,46.39491,11.667092,2724
SHAPE05207,46.394936,11.667114,2725
SHAPE05207,46.395042,11.667202,2726
SHAPE05207,46.39523,11.667352,2727
SHAPE05207,46.3953,11.667409,2728
SHAPE05207,46.395397,11.667486,2729
SHAPE05207,46.39546,11.667539,2730
SHAPE05207,46.395508,11.667594,2731
SHAPE05207,46.39559,11.667708,2732
SHAPE05207,46.395622,11.667759,2733
SHAPE05207,46.39564,11.667792,2734
SHAPE05207,46.395657,11.667822,2735
SHAPE05207,46.395676,11.667866,2736
SHAPE05207,46.395683,11.66788,2737
SHAPE05207,46.39569,11.667898,2738
SHAPE05207,46.39572,11.667974,2739
SHAPE05207,46.395744,11.668056,2740
SHAPE05207,46.395767,11.668154,2741
SHAPE05207,46.39579,11.668279,2742
SHAPE05207,46.39583,11.668455,2743
SHAPE05207,46.395924,11.668642,2744
SHAPE05207,46.396038,11.668802,2745
SHAPE05207,46.39605,11.668818,2746
SHAPE05207,46.39607,11.668841,2747
SHAPE05207,46.396072,11.66885,2748
SHAPE05207,46.39615,11.668947,2749
SHAPE05207,46.39623,11.669058,2750
SHAPE05207,46.396294,11.669134,2751
SHAPE05207,46.396366,11.66921,2752
SHAPE05207,46.396458,11.669287,2753
SHAPE05207,46.396503,11.669321,2754
SHAPE05207,46.39655,11.66935,2755
SHAPE05207,46.396637,11.669399,2756
SHAPE05207,46.396675,11.669417,2757
SHAPE05207,46.396725,11.669431,2758
SHAPE05207,46.396763,11.669435,2759
SHAPE05207,46.396763,11.669435,2760
SHAPE05207,46.396797,11.669438,2761
SHAPE05207,46.39688,11.669441,2762
SHAPE05207,46.39698,11.669432,2763
SHAPE05207,46.397022,11.669422,2764
SHAPE05207,46.39707,11.669396,2765
SHAPE05207,46.39715,11.669362,2766
SHAPE05207,46.397186,11.669346,2767
SHAPE05207,46.39724,11.669324,2768
SHAPE05207,46.39732,11.669287,2769
SHAPE05207,46.397346,11.669271,2770
SHAPE05207,46.397358,11.669265,2771
SHAPE05207,46.397385,11.66925,2772
SHAPE05207,46.397408,11.669238,2773
SHAPE05207,46.397488,11.669196,2774
SHAPE05207,46.39755,11.669167,2775
SHAPE05207,46.397614,11.66913,2776
SHAPE05207,46.397697,11.669095,2777
SHAPE05207,46.397778,11.669071,2778
SHAPE05207,46.39785,11.669052,2779
SHAPE05207,46.397934,11.669044,2780
SHAPE05207,46.398106,11.669043,2781
SHAPE05207,46.398357,11.669044,2782
SHAPE05207,46.398567,11.66905,2783
SHAPE05207,46.398666,11.669049,2784
SHAPE05207,46.398796,11.669056,2785
SHAPE05207,46.39886,11.669064,2786
SHAPE05207,46.39893,11.669074,2787
SHAPE05207,46.399055,11.66911,2788
SHAPE05207,46.399166,11.669158,2789
SHAPE05207,46.39925,11.669207,2790
SHAPE05207,46.399338,11.669274,2791
SHAPE05207,46.39941,11.669336,2792
SHAPE05207,46.399498,11.669423,2793
SHAPE05207,46.399597,11.66953,2794
SHAPE05207,46.399696,11.669635,2795
SHAPE05207,46.400032,11.669991,2796
SHAPE05207,46.400658,11.67065,2797
SHAPE05207,46.40074,11.670738,2798
SHAPE05207,46.401417,11.67145,2799
SHAPE05207,46.401714,11.671773,2800
SHAPE05207,46.40188,11.671961,2801
SHAPE05207,46.402008,11.67212,2802
SHAPE05207,46.40205,11.672215,2803
SHAPE05207,46.40218,11.67239,2804
SHAPE05207,46.402306,11.672583,2805
SHAPE05207,46.402378,11.672687,2806
SHAPE05207,46.402447,11.672801,2807
SHAPE05207,46.402477,11.67287,2808
SHAPE05207,46.402493,11.67295,2809
SHAPE05207,46.402523,11.673058,2810
SHAPE05207,46.402515,11.673105,2811
SHAPE05207,46.402515,11.673182,2812
SHAPE05207,46.402534,11.673266,2813
SHAPE05207,46.402584,11.673339,2814
SHAPE05207,46.402657,11.673378,2815
SHAPE05207,46.40271,11.673373,2816
SHAPE05207,46.402756,11.673413,2817
SHAPE05207,46.402805,11.673435,2818
SHAPE05207,46.40286,11.673458,2819
SHAPE05207,46.40291,11.673493,2820
SHAPE05207,46.402958,11.673544,2821
SHAPE05207,46.403004,11.673604,2822
SHAPE05207,46.4031,11.673739,2823
SHAPE05207,46.40331,11.674036,2824
SHAPE05207,46.403347,11.674062,2825
SHAPE05207,46.404095,11.675295,2826
SHAPE05207,46.40446,11.675621,2827
SHAPE05207,46.404625,11.675716,2828
SHAPE05207,46.40554,11.675875,2829
SHAPE05207,46.40569,11.67591,2830
SHAPE05207,46.405872,11.676017,2831
SHAPE05207,46.40638,11.676475,2832
SHAPE05207,46.406494,11.676551,2833
SHAPE05207,46.406654,11.676581,2834
SHAPE05207,46.40709,11.676614,2835
SHAPE05207,46.407192,11.676635,2836
SHAPE05207,46.407284,11.676654,2837
SHAPE05207,46.407402,11.676713,2838
SHAPE05207,46.407486,11.676757,2839
SHAPE05207,46.407654,11.676816,2840
SHAPE05207,46.40797,11.676778,2841
SHAPE05207,46.408688,11.67661,2842
SHAPE05207,46.409027,11.676574,2843
SHAPE05207,46.40938,11.676599,2844
SHAPE05207,46.40979,11.676728,2845
SHAPE05207,46.410397,11.676918,2846
SHAPE05207,46.410778,11.677038,2847
SHAPE05207,46.414387,11.678172,2848
SHAPE05207,46.4146,11.678254,2849
SHAPE05207,46.41472,11.678329,2850
SHAPE05207,46.4148,11.678415,2851
SHAPE05207,46.414955,11.678731,2852
SHAPE05207,46.415047,11.678905,2853
SHAPE05207,46.41518,11.679012,2854
SHAPE05207,46.41554,11.679207,2855
SHAPE05207,46.417305,11.680014,2856
SHAPE05207,46.41903,11.680559,2857
SHAPE05207,46.41917,11.680614,2858
SHAPE05207,46.41919,11.680644,2859
SHAPE05207,46.419212,11.680664,2860
SHAPE05207,46.41924,11.680674,2861
SHAPE05207,46.41927,11.68067,2862
SHAPE05207,46.419296,11.680655,2863
SHAPE05207,46.419662,11.68082,2864
SHAPE05207,46.419895,11.680996,2865
SHAPE05207,46.420055,11.681107,2866
SHAPE05207,46.420147,11.681188,2867
SHAPE05207,46.42051,11.681502,2868
SHAPE05207,46.420544,11.68153,2869
SHAPE05207,46.42062,11.681593,2870
SHAPE05207,46.42066,11.681573,2871
SHAPE05207,46.420696,11.681543,2872
SHAPE05207,46.42075,11.681502,2873
SHAPE05207,46.420822,11.681479,2874
SHAPE05207,46.42133,11.681505,2875
SHAPE05207,46.421505,11.681479,2876
SHAPE05207,46.421665,11.681464,2877
SHAPE05207,46.42177,11.681401,2878
SHAPE05207,46.421936,11.681242,2879
SHAPE05207,46.42231,11.68089,2880
SHAPE05207,46.42233,11.680872,2881
SHAPE05207,46.42241,11.680798,2882
SHAPE05207,46.422695,11.680532,2883
SHAPE05207,46.422745,11.68049,2884
SHAPE05207,46.422832,11.680411,2885
SHAPE05207,46.422832,11.680411,2886
SHAPE05207,46.42287,11.680375,2887
SHAPE05207,46.423122,11.680135,2888
SHAPE05207,46.42341,11.679868,2889
SHAPE05207,46.423645,11.679581,2890
SHAPE05207,46.42387,11.67925,2891
SHAPE05207,46.42426,11.678693,2892
SHAPE05207,46.42432,11.678569,2893
SHAPE05207,46.424355,11.678418,2894
SHAPE05207,46.42435,11.67825,2895
SHAPE05207,46.424313,11.678121,2896
SHAPE05207,46.424225,11.678009,2897
SHAPE05207,46.423992,11.677889,2898
SHAPE05207,46.423923,11.677871,2899
SHAPE05207,46.42339,11.677725,2900
SHAPE05207,46.423122,11.677611,2901
SHAPE05207,46.422882,11.677474,2902
SHAPE05207,46.422794,11.677419,2903
SHAPE05207,46.422764,11.677394,2904
SHAPE05207,46.422695,11.677335,2905
SHAPE05207,46.42252,11.677176,2906
SHAPE05207,46.422256,11.676957,2907
SHAPE05207,46.422146,11.676793,2908
SHAPE05207,46.422066,11.676641,2909
SHAPE05207,46.42203,11.676556,2910
SHAPE05207,46.421997,11.676424,2911
SHAPE05207,46.42193,11.67609,2912
SHAPE05207,46.421913,11.676057,2913
SHAPE05207,46.421894,11.676025,2914
SHAPE05207,46.421818,11.675938,2915
SHAPE05207,46.421658,11.675829,2916
SHAPE05207,46.42109,11.675348,2917
SHAPE05207,46.42095,11.675123,2918
SHAPE05207,46.420864,11.674992,2919
SHAPE05207,46.420803,11.674914,2920
SHAPE05207,46.42082,11.675091,2921
SHAPE05207,46.420837,11.675187,2922
SHAPE05207,46.420883,11.675294,2923
SHAPE05207,46.42126,11.675987,2924
SHAPE05207,46.42131,11.676105,2925
SHAPE05207,46.421314,11.676172,2926
SHAPE05207,46.421314,11.676172,2927
SHAPE05207,46.421326,11.676286,2928
SHAPE05207,46.42107,11.6762,2929
SHAPE05207,46.420876,11.676088,2930
SHAPE05207,46.420616,11.675945,2931
SHAPE05207,46.42021,11.675722,2932
SHAPE05207,46.420174,11.675702,2933
SHAPE05207,46.419605,11.675411,2934
SHAPE05207,46.41942,11.67531,2935
SHAPE05207,46.41917,11.675179,2936
SHAPE05207,46.418865,11.675022,2937
SHAPE05207,46.418816,11.674991,2938
SHAPE05207,46.41881,11.675036,2939
SHAPE05207,46.418797,11.675306,2940
SHAPE05207,46.41874,11.67565,2941
SHAPE05207,46.418697,11.675764,2942
SHAPE05207,46.418194,11.676561,2943
SHAPE05207,46.418167,11.676605,2944
SHAPE05207,46.41827,11.676979,2945
SHAPE05207,46.41829,11.677059,2946
SHAPE05207,46.41831,11.677136,2947
SHAPE05207,46.41833,11.67723,2948
SHAPE05207,46.418354,11.677316,2949
SHAPE05207,46.418354,11.677316,2950
SHAPE05207,46.418495,11.677821,2951
SHAPE05207,46.41877,11.678856,2952
SHAPE05207,46.41926,11.680398,2953
SHAPE05207,46.419228,11.680401,2954
SHAPE05207,46.419197,11.680418,2955
SHAPE05207,46.419174,11.680447,2956
SHAPE05207,46.41916,11.680486,2957
SHAPE05207,46.41915,11.68053,2958
SHAPE05207,46.419155,11.680573,2959
SHAPE05207,46.41917,11.680614,2960
SHAPE05207,46.41919,11.680644,2961
SHAPE05207,46.419212,11.680664,2962
SHAPE05207,46.41924,11.680674,2963
SHAPE05207,46.41927,11.68067,2964
SHAPE05207,46.419296,11.680655,2965
SHAPE05207,46.419662,11.68082,2966
SHAPE05207,46.419895,11.680996,2967
SHAPE05207,46.420055,11.681107,2968
SHAPE05207,46.420147,11.681188,2969
SHAPE05207,46.42051,11.681502,2970
SHAPE05207,46.420544,11.68153,2971
SHAPE05207,46.42062,11.681593,2972
SHAPE05207,46.420856,11.681817,2973
SHAPE05207,46.420914,11.681865,2974
SHAPE05207,46.420914,11.681865,2975
SHAPE05207,46.420925,11.681874,2976
SHAPE05207,46.421043,11.681965,2977
SHAPE05207,46.421352,11.68219,2978
SHAPE05207,46.421425,11.682233,2979
SHAPE05207,46.421524,11.68229,2980
SHAPE05207,46.421967,11.682461,2981
SHAPE05207,46.422817,11.682556,2982
SHAPE05207,46.42333,11.68262,2983
SHAPE05207,46.423798,11.682694,2984
SHAPE05207,46.424465,11.682782,2985
SHAPE05207,46.424713,11.682816,2986
SHAPE05207,46.424793,11.682812,2987
SHAPE05207,46.425198,11.682797,2988
SHAPE05207,46.425255,11.682792,2989
SHAPE05207,46.425346,11.682789,2990
SHAPE05207,46.425713,11.682742,2991
SHAPE05207,46.42631,11.68267,2992
SHAPE05207,46.426445,11.682665,2993
SHAPE05207,46.426563,11.682679,2994
SHAPE05207,46.426594,11.682688,2995
SHAPE05207,46.426823,11.682753,2996
SHAPE05207,46.427147,11.682843,2997
SHAPE05207,46.427273,11.682871,2998
SHAPE05207,46.427273,11.682871,2999
SHAPE05207,46.42748,11.682917,3000
SHAPE05207,46.42758,11.682945,3001
SHAPE05207,46.427643,11.682982,3002
SHAPE05207,46.42779,11.683108,3003
SHAPE05207,46.427998,11.683466,3004
SHAPE05207,46.428013,11.683496,3005
SHAPE05207,46.428043,11.683551,3006
SHAPE05207,46.428135,11.683715,3007
SHAPE05207,46.428234,11.683966,3008
SHAPE05207,46.428295,11.684121,3009
SHAPE05207,46.42841,11.684354,3010
SHAPE05207,46.428642,11.684772,3011
SHAPE05207,46.428864,11.685097,3012
SHAPE05207,46.429134,11.685327,3013
SHAPE05207,46.429512,11.685574,3014
SHAPE05207,46.42966,11.685651,3015
SHAPE05207,46.42982,11.685732,3016
SHAPE05207,46.429897,11.685731,3017
SHAPE05207,46.429974,11.685722,3018
SHAPE05207,46.43016,11.685782,3019
SHAPE05207,46.430172,11.685804,3020
SHAPE05207,46.430187,11.685822,3021
SHAPE05207,46.43021,11.685834,3022
SHAPE05207,46.430237,11.685835,3023
SHAPE05207,46.430264,11.685822,3024
SHAPE05207,46.430283,11.685799,3025
SHAPE05207,46.430294,11.685779,3026
SHAPE05207,46.430298,11.685757,3027
SHAPE05207,46.43046,11.685674,3028
SHAPE05207,46.430603,11.685721,3029
SHAPE05207,46.430912,11.685859,3030
SHAPE05207,46.43132,11.686147,3031
SHAPE05207,46.431988,11.686594,3032
SHAPE05207,46.432243,11.686763,3033
SHAPE05207,46.432827,11.687175,3034
SHAPE05207,46.432873,11.687207,3035
SHAPE05207,46.433044,11.687325,3036
SHAPE05207,46.433044,11.687325,3037
SHAPE05207,46.433212,11.687441,3038
SHAPE05207,46.433277,11.687477,3039
SHAPE05207,46.43333,11.687517,3040
SHAPE05207,46.43336,11.687547,3041
SHAPE05207,46.433617,11.687798,3042
SHAPE05207,46.43384,11.688105,3043
SHAPE05207,46.434753,11.689272,3044
SHAPE05207,46.43519,11.689742,3045
SHAPE05207,46.43556,11.69014,3046
SHAPE05207,46.43559,11.690242,3047
SHAPE05207,46.435658,11.690476,3048
SHAPE05207,46.43568,11.690516,3049
SHAPE05207,46.43568,11.690516,3050
SHAPE05207,46.436,11.691048,3051
SHAPE05207,46.43616,11.690786,3052
SHAPE05207,46.436188,11.690743,3053
SHAPE05207,46.436813,11.691206,3054
SHAPE05207,46.43685,11.691247,3055
SHAPE05207,46.43724,11.691533,3056
SHAPE05207,46.4374,11.691649,3057
SHAPE05207,46.437817,11.691996,3058
SHAPE05207,46.43826,11.692367,3059
SHAPE05207,46.438404,11.692519,3060
SHAPE05207,46.438473,11.69259,3061
SHAPE05207,46.438534,11.692652,3062
SHAPE05207,46.438553,11.692678,3063
SHAPE05207,46.438683,11.692838,3064
SHAPE05207,46.438747,11.692922,3065
SHAPE05207,46.43881,11.693011,3066
SHAPE05207,46.43881,11.693011,3067
SHAPE05207,46.438976,11.693244,3068
SHAPE05207,46.43929,11.693743,3069
SHAPE05207,46.440136,11.695086,3070
SHAPE05207,46.440434,11.69556,3071
SHAPE05207,46.440613,11.695768,3072
SHAPE05207,46.440777,11.695828,3073
SHAPE05207,46.44091,11.69584,3074
SHAPE05207,46.441135,11.695753,3075
SHAPE05207,46.441364,11.695571,3076
SHAPE05207,46.441586,11.69539,3077
SHAPE05207,46.441757,11.695352,3078
SHAPE05207,46.44169,11.695462,3079
SHAPE05207,46.44169,11.695462,3080
SHAPE05207,46.441757,11.695352,3081
SHAPE05207,46.44187,11.695354,3082
SHAPE05207,46.441967,11.695374,3083
SHAPE05207,46.4423,11.695453,3084
SHAPE05207,46.443268,11.695691,3085
SHAPE05207,46.443584,11.695784,3086
SHAPE05207,46.44381,11.695839,3087
SHAPE05207,46.44439,11.696023,3088
SHAPE05207,46.444958,11.696245,3089
SHAPE05207,46.44514,11.696308,3090
SHAPE05207,46.44584,11.696527,3091
SHAPE05207,46.446617,11.69675,3092
SHAPE05207,46.446793,11.696788,3093
SHAPE05207,46.447056,11.696827,3094
SHAPE05207,46.44721,11.696918,3095
SHAPE05207,46.447224,11.696959,3096
SHAPE05207,46.447296,11.697037,3097
SHAPE05207,46.44736,11.697052,3098
SHAPE05207,46.44745,11.697022,3099
SHAPE05207,46.447495,11.696978,3100
SHAPE05207,46.44763,11.696982,3101
SHAPE05207,46.44775,11.697019,3102
SHAPE05207,46.44798,11.697106,3103
SHAPE05207,46.448074,11.697161,3104
SHAPE05207,46.448227,11.697217,3105
SHAPE05207,46.448837,11.697403,3106
SHAPE05207,46.450237,11.697783,3107
SHAPE05207,46.45146,11.698438,3108
SHAPE05207,46.452137,11.69865,3109
SHAPE05207,46.453087,11.699,3110
SHAPE05207,46.455715,11.69959,3111
SHAPE05207,46.45588,11.699621,3112
SHAPE05207,46.456173,11.699731,3113
SHAPE05207,46.45643,11.699925,3114
SHAPE05207,46.45657,11.700112,3115
SHAPE05207,46.456688,11.700322,3116
SHAPE05207,46.4568,11.700521,3117
SHAPE05207,46.45701,11.700923,3118
SHAPE05207,46.45707,11.700997,3119
SHAPE05207,46.457153,11.701101,3120
SHAPE05207,46.457283,11.70118,3121
SHAPE05207,46.45761,11.701209,3122
SHAPE05207,46.45761,11.701209,3123
SHAPE05207,46.457973,11.701306,3124
SHAPE05207,46.458157,11.70135,3125
SHAPE05207,46.458347,11.701425,3126
SHAPE05207,46.458496,11.701531,3127
SHAPE05207,46.45857,11.701584,3128
SHAPE05207,46.45875,11.70177,3129
SHAPE05207,46.458893,11.70197,3130
SHAPE05207,46.459023,11.702198,3131
SHAPE05207,46.459145,11.702397,3132
SHAPE05207,46.45926,11.702639,3133
SHAPE05207,46.459362,11.702955,3134
SHAPE05207,46.45938,11.70303,3135
SHAPE05207,46.4594,11.703102,3136
SHAPE05207,46.45942,11.703182,3137
SHAPE05207,46.45946,11.703471,3138
SHAPE05207,46.459488,11.703971,3139
SHAPE05207,46.459507,11.704388,3140
SHAPE05207,46.459526,11.704781,3141
SHAPE05207,46.459587,11.705978,3142
SHAPE05207,46.459652,11.706379,3143
SHAPE05207,46.459713,11.706608,3144
SHAPE05207,46.46028,11.708296,3145
SHAPE05207,46.460396,11.708634,3146
SHAPE05207,46.46053,11.708975,3147
SHAPE05207,46.460724,11.709401,3148
SHAPE05207,46.460785,11.709537,3149
SHAPE05207,46.460796,11.709558,3150
SHAPE05207,46.460808,11.709586,3151
SHAPE05207,46.46095,11.709929,3152
SHAPE05207,46.46099,11.710041,3153
SHAPE05207,46.461006,11.710076,3154
SHAPE05207,46.46102,11.710122,3155
SHAPE05207,46.46169,11.712093,3156
SHAPE05207,46.46204,11.713075,3157
SHAPE05207,46.462387,11.714137,3158
SHAPE05207,46.462406,11.714219,3159
SHAPE05207,46.462795,11.714921,3160
SHAPE05207,46.462795,11.714921,3161
SHAPE05207,46.462822,11.714966,3162
SHAPE05207,46.462826,11.714972,3163
SHAPE05207,46.46303,11.715328,3164
SHAPE05207,46.463284,11.715734,3165
SHAPE05207,46.46347,11.715906,3166
SHAPE05207,46.463734,11.716119,3167
SHAPE05207,46.464195,11.716437,3168
SHAPE05207,46.46488,11.716894,3169
SHAPE05207,46.46509,11.71715,3170
SHAPE05207,46.46521,11.717456,3171
SHAPE05207,46.465244,11.717505,3172
SHAPE05207,46.465874,11.719861,3173
SHAPE05207,46.466995,11.721756,3174
SHAPE05207,46.467777,11.722695,3175
SHAPE05207,46.468,11.723001,3176
SHAPE05207,46.46812,11.723384,3177
SHAPE05207,46.46852,11.724978,3178
SHAPE05207,46.468548,11.725016,3179
SHAPE05207,46.468895,11.725504,3180
SHAPE05207,46.469246,11.725986,3181
SHAPE05207,46.469296,11.726084,3182
SHAPE05207,46.469322,11.726176,3183
SHAPE05207,46.469517,11.726968,3184
SHAPE05207,46.469547,11.72709,3185
SHAPE05207,46.469604,11.727312,3186
SHAPE05207,46.469727,11.727808,3187
SHAPE05207,46.469727,11.727808,3188
SHAPE05207,46.469864,11.728336,3189
SHAPE05207,46.46999,11.728827,3190
SHAPE05207,46.470177,11.729148,3191
SHAPE05207,46.470604,11.729656,3192
SHAPE05207,46.470898,11.730008,3193
SHAPE05207,46.47114,11.730227,3194
SHAPE05207,46.472183,11.730955,3195
SHAPE05207,46.472393,11.731172,3196
SHAPE05207,46.472534,11.731383,3197
SHAPE05207,46.47267,11.731739,3198
SHAPE05207,46.473114,11.733432,3199
SHAPE05207,46.47325,11.733958,3200
SHAPE05207,46.47332,11.73424,3201
SHAPE05207,46.473392,11.734522,3202
SHAPE05207,46.473427,11.734658,3203
SHAPE05207,46.473457,11.734781,3204
SHAPE05207,46.473476,11.734941,3205
SHAPE05207,46.473484,11.735098,3206
SHAPE05207,46.473454,11.735509,3207
SHAPE05207,46.47344,11.735685,3208
SHAPE05207,46.473404,11.73611,3209
SHAPE05207,46.4734,11.736434,3210
SHAPE05207,46.473415,11.736544,3211
SHAPE05207,46.47348,11.736788,3212
SHAPE05207,46.473675,11.737155,3213
SHAPE05207,46.47396,11.737637,3214
SHAPE05207,46.47399,11.737688,3215
SHAPE05207,46.474075,11.737835,3216
SHAPE05207,46.474277,11.738162,3217
SHAPE05207,46.474373,11.738317,3218
SHAPE05207,46.474373,11.738317,3219
SHAPE05207,46.474464,11.738462,3220
SHAPE05207,46.474594,11.738667,3221
SHAPE05207,46.474667,11.73877,3222
SHAPE05207,46.474792,11.738903,3223
SHAPE05207,46.475338,11.739461,3224
SHAPE05207,46.475376,11.739503,3225
SHAPE05207,46.475662,11.739802,3226
SHAPE05207,46.475903,11.74007,3227
SHAPE05207,46.475933,11.740102,3228
SHAPE05207,46.476032,11.74022,3229
SHAPE05207,46.476124,11.740363,3230
SHAPE05207,46.47619,11.740504,3231
SHAPE05207,46.47624,11.740666,3232
SHAPE05207,46.476345,11.740748,3233
SHAPE05207,46.476517,11.740883,3234
SHAPE05207,46.476517,11.740883,3235
SHAPE05207,46.476345,11.740748,3236
SHAPE05207,46.47624,11.740666,3237
SHAPE05207,46.47628,11.740848,3238
SHAPE05207,46.476437,11.74165,3239
SHAPE05207,46.476463,11.741778,3240
SHAPE05207,46.476498,11.741942,3241
SHAPE05207,46.476524,11.742077,3242
SHAPE05207,46.476547,11.742196,3243
SHAPE05207,46.476597,11.742439,3244
SHAPE05207,46.47679,11.743463,3245
SHAPE05207,46.476807,11.743546,3246
SHAPE05207,46.476814,11.743843,3247
SHAPE05207,46.476765,11.7442,3248
SHAPE05207,46.47674,11.74439,3249
SHAPE05207,46.476723,11.744568,3250
SHAPE05207,46.47673,11.744748,3251
SHAPE05207,46.476757,11.744974,3252
SHAPE05207,46.476807,11.745155,3253
SHAPE05207,46.47706,11.745898,3254
SHAPE05207,46.477234,11.746456,3255
SHAPE05207,46.47742,11.747421,3256
SHAPE05207,46.477585,11.747875,3257
SHAPE05207,46.477764,11.748287,3258
SHAPE05207,46.478043,11.748739,3259
SHAPE05207,46.478207,11.749087,3260
SHAPE05207,46.47835,11.749566,3261
SHAPE05207,46.478535,11.750161,3262
SHAPE05207,46.47875,11.750849,3263
SHAPE05207,46.47919,11.752076,3264
SHAPE05207,46.47928,11.752721,3265
SHAPE05207,46.479313,11.753357,3266
SHAPE05207,46.479256,11.753589,3267
SHAPE05207,46.479084,11.75404,3268
SHAPE05207,46.478924,11.754343,3269
SHAPE05207,46.47885,11.754683,3270
SHAPE05207,46.47883,11.754902,3271
SHAPE05207,46.478848,11.755106,3272
SHAPE05207,46.478928,11.755494,3273
SHAPE05207,46.479042,11.75586,3274
SHAPE05207,46.479107,11.756089,3275
SHAPE05207,46.479137,11.756297,3276
SHAPE05207,46.47913,11.756462,3277
SHAPE05207,46.47912,11.756642,3278
SHAPE05207,46.479065,11.756888,3279
SHAPE05207,46.478924,11.757412,3280
SHAPE05207,46.478878,11.757612,3281
SHAPE05207,46.478874,11.757824,3282
SHAPE05207,46.478905,11.758059,3283
SHAPE05207,46.478973,11.758313,3284
SHAPE05207,46.47908,11.758695,3285
SHAPE05207,46.47922,11.75918,3286
SHAPE05207,46.47922,11.75918,3287
SHAPE05207,46.479282,11.759389,3288
SHAPE05207,46.47931,11.759501,3289
SHAPE05207,46.479412,11.759896,3290
SHAPE05207,46.47944,11.759994,3291
SHAPE05207,46.47951,11.760303,3292
SHAPE05207,46.479534,11.760521,3293
SHAPE05207,46.47952,11.760744,3294
SHAPE05207,46.479477,11.761227,3295
SHAPE05207,46.479404,11.761714,3296
SHAPE05207,46.479355,11.761885,3297
SHAPE05207,46.479282,11.762043,3298
SHAPE05207,46.479176,11.762171,3299
SHAPE05207,46.4788,11.762546,3300
SHAPE05207,46.478622,11.76276,3301
SHAPE05207,46.478558,11.762883,3302
SHAPE05207,46.47851,11.763007,3303
SHAPE05207,46.47844,11.763146,3304
SHAPE05207,46.47833,11.763287,3305
SHAPE05207,46.47818,11.763448,3306
SHAPE05207,46.477955,11.763921,3307
SHAPE05207,46.477936,11.76397,3308
SHAPE05207,46.477936,11.76397,3309
SHAPE05207,46.47781,11.764297,3310
SHAPE05207,46.47776,11.764454,3311
SHAPE05207,46.477673,11.765058,3312
SHAPE05207,46.477608,11.765265,3313
SHAPE05207,46.477386,11.765696,3314
SHAPE05207,46.4773,11.765966,3315
SHAPE05207,46.477276,11.766149,3316
SHAPE05207,46.477287,11.766456,3317
SHAPE05207,46.47731,11.766978,3318
SHAPE05207,46.477364,11.767689,3319
SHAPE05207,46.47738,11.767907,3320
SHAPE05207,46.47742,11.768105,3321
SHAPE05207,46.477512,11.768397,3322
SHAPE05207,46.477547,11.768616,3323
SHAPE05207,46.477528,11.768862,3324
SHAPE05207,46.477474,11.769082,3325
SHAPE05207,46.47739,11.769356,3326
SHAPE05207,46.47727,11.769763,3327
SHAPE05207,46.47718,11.77006,3328
SHAPE05207,46.47712,11.7702,3329
SHAPE05207,46.47704,11.770303,3330
SHAPE05207,46.476818,11.770443,3331
SHAPE05207,46.47664,11.770558,3332
SHAPE05207,46.476448,11.770739,3333
SHAPE05207,46.476337,11.770855,3334
SHAPE05207,46.476334,11.770864,3335
SHAPE05207,46.476276,11.770946,3336
SHAPE05207,46.476276,11.770946,3337
SHAPE05207,46.47625,11.770988,3338
SHAPE05207,46.47616,11.771142,3339
SHAPE05207,46.476105,11.771226,3340
SHAPE05207,46.47606,11.771306,3341
SHAPE05207,46.47594,11.77151,3342
SHAPE05207,46.47547,11.772314,3343
SHAPE05207,46.475468,11.772324,3344
SHAPE05207,46.47501,11.773085,3345
SHAPE05207,46.474884,11.773282,3346
SHAPE05207,46.47486,11.773316,3347
SHAPE05207,46.47429,11.774208,3348
SHAPE05207,46.474228,11.774301,3349
SHAPE05207,46.474155,11.77441,3350
SHAPE05207,46.474155,11.77441,3351
SHAPE05207,46.474117,11.774462,3352
SHAPE05207,46.474102,11.77449,3353
SHAPE05207,46.474033,11.774602,3354
SHAPE05207,46.47402,11.774625,3355
SHAPE05207,46.47348,11.775448,3356
SHAPE05207,46.47341,11.77555,3357
SHAPE05207,46.473385,11.775593,3358
SHAPE05207,46.473183,11.775901,3359
SHAPE05207,46.473038,11.776129,3360
SHAPE05207,46.472794,11.776506,3361
SHAPE05207,46.472706,11.776647,3362
SHAPE05207,46.472534,11.776732,3363
SHAPE05207,46.47249,11.776713,3364
SHAPE05207,46.472443,11.776716,3365
SHAPE05207,46.4724,11.77674,3366
SHAPE05207,46.472363,11.776782,3367
SHAPE05207,46.47234,11.776839,3368
SHAPE05207,46.47233,11.776905,3369
SHAPE05207,46.472332,11.776972,3370
SHAPE05207,46.472267,11.777104,3371
SHAPE05207,46.472218,11.777213,3372
SHAPE05207,46.4721,11.777322,3373
SHAPE05207,46.4717,11.77769,3374
SHAPE05207,46.47164,11.777741,3375
SHAPE05207,46.47156,11.777814,3376
SHAPE05207,46.47156,11.777814,3377
SHAPE05207,46.47145,11.777915,3378
SHAPE05207,46.470695,11.778603,3379
SHAPE05207,46.4706,11.778659,3380
SHAPE05207,46.47048,11.778702,3381
SHAPE05207,46.47038,11.778687,3382
SHAPE05207,46.470337,11.778678,3383
SHAPE05207,46.470104,11.778631,3384
SHAPE05207,46.469994,11.778605,3385
SHAPE05207,46.469456,11.778633,3386
SHAPE05207,46.46937,11.778644,3387
SHAPE05207,46.469246,11.778653,3388
SHAPE05207,46.468746,11.778688,3389
SHAPE05207,46.468502,11.778735,3390
SHAPE05207,46.468243,11.778913,3391
SHAPE05207,46.467968,11.779262,3392
SHAPE05207,46.467785,11.779494,3393
SHAPE05207,46.467716,11.779572,3394
SHAPE05207,46.467197,11.780224,3395
SHAPE05207,46.466988,11.780416,3396
SHAPE05207,46.466446,11.780829,3397
SHAPE05207,46.46634,11.780912,3398
SHAPE05207,46.46634,11.780912,3399
SHAPE05207,46.46629,11.780951,3400
SHAPE05207,46.465965,11.781204,3401
SHAPE05207,46.465565,11.781517,3402
SHAPE05207,46.464306,11.782497,3403
SHAPE05207,46.463997,11.78271,3404
SHAPE05207,46.463715,11.782788,3405
SHAPE05207,46.463425,11.782825,3406
SHAPE05207,46.46303,11.78286,3407
SHAPE05207,46.462833,11.782878,3408
SHAPE05207,46.46248,11.782914,3409
SHAPE05207,46.46213,11.78295,3410
SHAPE05207,46.46207,11.782957,3411
SHAPE05207,46.46195,11.782982,3412
SHAPE05207,46.46195,11.782982,3413
SHAPE05207,46.46188,11.782996,3414
SHAPE05207,46.46183,11.783002,3415
SHAPE05207,46.461697,11.783048,3416
SHAPE05207,46.46167,11.783064,3417
SHAPE05207,46.461582,11.783113,3418
SHAPE05207,46.461292,11.783311,3419
SHAPE05207,46.460976,11.783628,3420
SHAPE05207,46.46088,11.783736,3421
SHAPE05207,46.460785,11.783843,3422
SHAPE05207,46.460606,11.784047,3423
SHAPE05207,46.460575,11.784082,3424
SHAPE05207,46.46012,11.784595,3425
SHAPE05207,46.46008,11.78465,3426
SHAPE05207,46.459908,11.784886,3427
SHAPE05207,46.459736,11.785294,3428
SHAPE05207,46.45962,11.785589,3429
SHAPE05207,46.45956,11.785728,3430
SHAPE05207,46.459553,11.785748,3431
SHAPE05207,46.459457,11.785967,3432
SHAPE05207,46.459408,11.786091,3433
SHAPE05207,46.459408,11.786091,3434
SHAPE05207,46.459347,11.786237,3435
SHAPE05207,46.459225,11.786533,3436
SHAPE05207,46.459183,11.786644,3437
SHAPE05207,46.45915,11.786772,3438
SHAPE05207,46.45879,11.78803,3439
SHAPE05207,46.45852,11.788694,3440
SHAPE05207,46.458496,11.788754,3441
SHAPE05207,46.458435,11.788903,3442
SHAPE05207,46.458405,11.78897,3443
SHAPE05207,46.45838,11.789051,3444
SHAPE05207,46.45827,11.789393,3445
SHAPE05207,46.45824,11.789539,3446
SHAPE05207,46.458187,11.78978,3447
SHAPE05207,46.458157,11.789939,3448
SHAPE05207,46.45809,11.790258,3449
SHAPE05207,46.45793,11.791038,3450
SHAPE05207,46.457912,11.791124,3451
SHAPE05207,46.457897,11.791184,3452
SHAPE05207,46.457882,11.791233,3453
SHAPE05207,46.457787,11.791646,3454
SHAPE05207,46.457676,11.79203,3455
SHAPE05207,46.457516,11.792111,3456
SHAPE05207,46.457355,11.792058,3457
SHAPE05209,45.851547,10.978811,1
SHAPE05209,45.851513,10.97875,2
SHAPE05209,45.85144,10.978605,3
SHAPE05209,45.851364,10.97849,4
SHAPE05209,45.85133,10.978433,5
SHAPE05209,45.851215,10.97825,6
SHAPE05209,45.85113,10.978104,7
SHAPE05209,45.851044,10.977944,8
SHAPE05209,45.851025,10.977909,9
SHAPE05209,45.850967,10.97781,10
SHAPE05209,45.850933,10.977731,11
SHAPE05209,45.850903,10.977644,12
SHAPE05209,45.850872,10.977503,13
SHAPE05209,45.850838,10.977284,14
SHAPE05209,45.850822,10.977093,15
SHAPE05209,45.850826,10.976871,16
SHAPE05209,45.850826,10.976856,17
SHAPE05209,45.850845,10.976643,18
SHAPE05209,45.85091,10.976217,19
SHAPE05209,45.851006,10.975455,20
SHAPE05209,45.851086,10.974838,21
SHAPE05209,45.851135,10.974593,22
SHAPE05209,45.8512,10.974352,23
SHAPE05209,45.85121,10.974316,24
SHAPE05209,45.851215,10.974275,25
SHAPE05209,45.851276,10.973703,26
SHAPE05209,45.851376,10.973235,27
SHAPE05209,45.851597,10.972616,28
SHAPE05209,45.85167,10.972445,29
SHAPE05209,45.851833,10.972049,30
SHAPE05209,45.851833,10.972049,31
SHAPE05209,45.852062,10.971505,32
SHAPE05209,45.85207,10.971484,33
SHAPE05209,45.852352,10.970753,34
SHAPE05209,45.852436,10.970543,35
SHAPE05209,45.85245,10.970508,36
SHAPE05209,45.852524,10.970325,37
SHAPE05209,45.85259,10.970149,38
SHAPE05209,45.85317,10.968691,39
SHAPE05209,45.853233,10.968545,40
SHAPE05209,45.85339,10.968103,41
SHAPE05209,45.853497,10.967813,42
SHAPE05209,45.853596,10.967516,43
SHAPE05209,45.853596,10.967516,44
SHAPE05209,45.853615,10.967465,45
SHAPE05209,45.853657,10.967273,46
SHAPE05209,45.853695,10.967096,47
SHAPE05209,45.85372,10.966764,48
SHAPE05209,45.853683,10.966064,49
SHAPE05209,45.85363,10.965144,50
SHAPE05209,45.85362,10.964933,51
SHAPE05209,45.853596,10.964272,52
SHAPE05209,45.85366,10.963554,53
SHAPE05209,45.85384,10.961973,54
SHAPE05209,45.853867,10.961433,55
SHAPE05209,45.85383,10.959575,56
SHAPE05209,45.853855,10.959114,57
SHAPE05209,45.85389,10.958848,58
SHAPE05209,45.853996,10.958323,59
SHAPE05209,45.854095,10.957947,60
SHAPE05209,45.854374,10.9571,61
SHAPE05209,45.854416,10.95695,62
SHAPE05209,45.854477,10.956726,63
SHAPE05209,45.854546,10.956408,64
SHAPE05209,45.854588,10.95607,65
SHAPE05209,45.854607,10.95586,66
SHAPE05209,45.854618,10.955782,67
SHAPE05209,45.854626,10.955687,68
SHAPE05209,45.854633,10.955513,69
SHAPE05209,45.854633,10.955343,70
SHAPE05209,45.854572,10.95482,71
SHAPE05209,45.854507,10.954373,72
SHAPE05209,45.8543,10.953075,73
SHAPE05209,45.854286,10.95293,74
SHAPE05209,45.854282,10.952789,75
SHAPE05209,45.85428,10.952622,76
SHAPE05209,45.854282,10.952456,77
SHAPE05209,45.85431,10.952085,78
SHAPE05209,45.854443,10.951062,79
SHAPE05209,45.85467,10.949212,80
SHAPE05209,45.85467,10.949212,81
SHAPE05209,45.854675,10.949173,82
SHAPE05209,45.85503,10.946424,83
SHAPE05209,45.85503,10.946424,84
SHAPE05209,45.855038,10.946356,85
SHAPE05209,45.85505,10.946228,86
SHAPE05209,45.855484,10.942694,87
SHAPE05209,45.855503,10.94252,88
SHAPE05209,45.855515,10.942365,89
SHAPE05209,45.85551,10.942232,90
SHAPE05209,45.85551,10.942085,91
SHAPE05209,45.8555,10.941931,92
SHAPE05209,45.85548,10.941798,93
SHAPE05209,45.855453,10.941666,94
SHAPE05209,45.85539,10.941403,95
SHAPE05209,45.8553,10.941089,96
SHAPE05209,45.854767,10.939178,97
SHAPE05209,45.854485,10.93822,98
SHAPE05209,45.85424,10.937426,99
SHAPE05209,45.85422,10.937328,100
SHAPE05209,45.85421,10.937227,101
SHAPE05209,45.854164,10.936876,102
SHAPE05209,45.854145,10.936511,103
SHAPE05209,45.854153,10.93635,104
SHAPE05209,45.85418,10.936179,105
SHAPE05209,45.854267,10.935736,106
SHAPE05209,45.854446,10.934974,107
SHAPE05209,45.854538,10.934559,108
SHAPE05209,45.854546,10.934518,109
SHAPE05209,45.85463,10.93414,110
SHAPE05209,45.854652,10.934036,111
SHAPE05209,45.85484,10.933211,112
SHAPE05209,45.854893,10.932967,113
SHAPE05209,45.854965,10.932694,114
SHAPE05209,45.85504,10.932456,115
SHAPE05209,45.855106,10.932283,116
SHAPE05209,45.85515,10.932216,117
SHAPE05209,45.855186,10.932206,118
SHAPE05209,45.85522,10.932187,119
SHAPE05209,45.855255,10.932158,120
SHAPE05209,45.855286,10.932122,121
SHAPE05209,45.855362,10.932101,122
SHAPE05209,45.855488,10.932125,123
SHAPE05209,45.855614,10.932152,124
SHAPE05209,45.855747,10.932211,125
SHAPE05209,45.855747,10.932211,126
SHAPE05209,45.855785,10.932227,127
SHAPE05209,45.856026,10.932335,128
SHAPE05209,45.856064,10.932347,129
SHAPE05209,45.856102,10.932349,130
SHAPE05209,45.85616,10.932343,131
SHAPE05209,45.856197,10.932337,132
SHAPE05209,45.856236,10.932326,133
SHAPE05209,45.856262,10.93231,134
SHAPE05209,45.85629,10.932287,135
SHAPE05209,45.856327,10.932252,136
SHAPE05209,45.856358,10.932219,137
SHAPE05209,45.856396,10.932167,138
SHAPE05209,45.85644,10.932071,139
SHAPE05209,45.85647,10.931968,140
SHAPE05209,45.85669,10.930833,141
SHAPE05209,45.856705,10.930793,142
SHAPE05209,45.856728,10.930757,143
SHAPE05209,45.85674,10.930741,144
SHAPE05209,45.856754,10.930731,145
SHAPE05209,45.856773,10.930724,146
SHAPE05209,45.856796,10.930723,147
SHAPE05209,45.856815,10.930726,148
SHAPE05209,45.856834,10.930733,149
SHAPE05209,45.85685,10.930748,150
SHAPE05209,45.85686,10.930775,151
SHAPE05209,45.85688,10.930831,152
SHAPE05209,45.856884,10.930873,153
SHAPE05209,45.85688,10.930914,154
SHAPE05209,45.856846,10.931059,155
SHAPE05209,45.85682,10.931188,156
SHAPE05209,45.856796,10.931294,157
SHAPE05209,45.856792,10.931323,158
SHAPE05209,45.856785,10.931384,159
SHAPE05209,45.856777,10.931446,160
SHAPE05209,45.856773,10.931494,161
SHAPE05209,45.856773,10.931766,162
SHAPE05209,45.85679,10.931857,163
SHAPE05209,45.8568,10.931941,164
SHAPE05209,45.85684,10.932112,165
SHAPE05209,45.85694,10.932482,166
SHAPE05209,45.857105,10.93309,167
SHAPE05209,45.857243,10.933578,168
SHAPE05209,45.85727,10.933707,169
SHAPE05209,45.857285,10.933818,170
SHAPE05209,45.857292,10.933963,171
SHAPE05209,45.85729,10.934351,172
SHAPE05209,45.85729,10.934479,173
SHAPE05209,45.857285,10.934886,174
SHAPE05209,45.857277,10.935005,175
SHAPE05209,45.857273,10.935078,176
SHAPE05209,45.85726,10.935173,177
SHAPE05209,45.85718,10.935545,178
SHAPE05209,45.857174,10.935588,179
SHAPE05209,45.857155,10.935678,180
SHAPE05209,45.857147,10.935777,181
SHAPE05209,45.857132,10.936926,182
SHAPE05209,45.85714,10.937219,183
SHAPE05209,45.857136,10.93748,184
SHAPE05209,45.857132,10.93779,185
SHAPE05209,45.857143,10.937999,186
SHAPE05209,45.857174,10.938249,187
SHAPE05209,45.857258,10.938768,188
SHAPE05209,45.85727,10.938903,189
SHAPE05209,45.857277,10.939038,190
SHAPE05209,45.857338,10.940188,191
SHAPE05209,45.857334,10.940375,192
SHAPE05209,45.857304,10.940496,193
SHAPE05209,45.857254,10.94061,194
SHAPE05209,45.857075,10.940899,195
SHAPE05209,45.856884,10.941193,196
SHAPE05209,45.85682,10.941335,197
SHAPE05209,45.85679,10.941435,198
SHAPE05209,45.85677,10.941518,199
SHAPE05209,45.856647,10.942079,200
SHAPE05209,45.85653,10.942719,201
SHAPE05209,45.856506,10.942878,202
SHAPE05209,45.856506,10.942955,203
SHAPE05209,45.856506,10.942994,204
SHAPE05209,45.85651,10.943016,205
SHAPE05209,45.856518,10.943033,206
SHAPE05209,45.85653,10.94305,207
SHAPE05209,45.856552,10.943069,208
SHAPE05209,45.856567,10.943076,209
SHAPE05209,45.856586,10.943085,210
SHAPE05209,45.856606,10.943082,211
SHAPE05209,45.85662,10.943071,212
SHAPE05209,45.856636,10.943057,213
SHAPE05209,45.85665,10.943034,214
SHAPE05209,45.856663,10.943013,215
SHAPE05209,45.856678,10.942981,216
SHAPE05209,45.856766,10.942723,217
SHAPE05209,45.856846,10.942468,218
SHAPE05209,45.85694,10.942196,219
SHAPE05209,45.857037,10.942011,220
SHAPE05209,45.857384,10.941506,221
SHAPE05209,45.857735,10.94099,222
SHAPE05209,45.85783,10.940846,223
SHAPE05209,45.857883,10.940717,224
SHAPE05209,45.857937,10.940554,225
SHAPE05209,45.857964,10.940355,226
SHAPE05209,45.85796,10.939878,227
SHAPE05209,45.857937,10.939374,228
SHAPE05209,45.857933,10.939123,229
SHAPE05209,45.85795,10.939002,230
SHAPE05209,45.857975,10.9389,231
SHAPE05209,45.858086,10.93834,232
SHAPE05209,45.858128,10.938126,233
SHAPE05209,45.85825,10.937845,234
SHAPE05209,45.858368,10.937715,235
SHAPE05209,45.85853,10.937656,236
SHAPE05209,45.858814,10.937708,237
SHAPE05209,45.859005,10.937684,238
SHAPE05209,45.85914,10.937528,239
SHAPE05209,45.859245,10.937312,240
SHAPE05209,45.859356,10.937023,241
SHAPE05209,45.8595,10.936636,242
SHAPE05209,45.859543,10.936528,243
SHAPE05209,45.85966,10.936319,244
SHAPE05209,45.8598,10.936145,245
SHAPE05209,45.859997,10.936067,246
SHAPE05209,45.86012,10.936101,247
SHAPE05209,45.86021,10.936192,248
SHAPE05209,45.86031,10.936376,249
SHAPE05209,45.860348,10.936584,250
SHAPE05209,45.860397,10.937044,251
SHAPE05209,45.860447,10.937187,252
SHAPE05209,45.860535,10.937293,253
SHAPE05209,45.860653,10.937365,254
SHAPE05209,45.860714,10.93737,255
SHAPE05209,45.860714,10.93737,256
SHAPE05209,45.86074,10.937372,257
SHAPE05209,45.86115,10.9373,258
SHAPE05209,45.86121,10.937363,259
SHAPE05209,45.8612,10.937508,260
SHAPE05209,45.861134,10.93759,261
SHAPE05209,45.860645,10.937898,262
SHAPE05209,45.860588,10.937934,263
SHAPE05209,45.860443,10.938032,264
SHAPE05209,45.8604,10.938073,265
SHAPE05209,45.860283,10.938196,266
SHAPE05209,45.860207,10.938346,267
SHAPE05209,45.860004,10.938825,268
SHAPE05209,45.859917,10.938965,269
SHAPE05209,45.85973,10.939162,270
SHAPE05209,45.859665,10.939294,271
SHAPE05209,45.859695,10.93936,272
SHAPE05209,45.859756,10.939402,273
SHAPE05209,45.859867,10.939391,274
SHAPE05209,45.86,10.939297,275
SHAPE05209,45.86013,10.93921,276
SHAPE05209,45.860332,10.939128,277
SHAPE05209,45.860966,10.939064,278
SHAPE05209,45.861183,10.938861,279
SHAPE05209,45.861286,10.938773,280
SHAPE05209,45.861347,10.938627,281
SHAPE05209,45.86159,10.938121,282
SHAPE05209,45.86181,10.937861,283
SHAPE05209,45.86203,10.937646,284
SHAPE05209,45.86216,10.937577,285
SHAPE05209,45.86227,10.937571,286
SHAPE05209,45.86244,10.937606,287
SHAPE05209,45.862625,10.93774,288
SHAPE05209,45.862823,10.937914,289
SHAPE05209,45.86329,10.938239,290
SHAPE05209,45.86344,10.938295,291
SHAPE05209,45.863533,10.938314,292
SHAPE05209,45.863518,10.938408,293
SHAPE05209,45.863483,10.938423,294
SHAPE05209,45.863235,10.938348,295
SHAPE05209,45.863056,10.938232,296
SHAPE05209,45.862988,10.938179,297
SHAPE05209,45.86295,10.938172,298
SHAPE05209,45.86292,10.93819,299
SHAPE05209,45.862923,10.938232,300
SHAPE05209,45.862953,10.938354,301
SHAPE05209,45.863075,10.938619,302
SHAPE05209,45.863087,10.938716,303
SHAPE05209,45.863052,10.938738,304
SHAPE05209,45.863346,10.939017,305
SHAPE05209,45.86343,10.939089,306
SHAPE05209,45.863537,10.939129,307
SHAPE05209,45.863976,10.939195,308
SHAPE05209,45.864113,10.939243,309
SHAPE05209,45.86418,10.939236,310
SHAPE05209,45.864285,10.939153,311
SHAPE05209,45.864403,10.938944,312
SHAPE05209,45.864487,10.938822,313
SHAPE05209,45.864555,10.938752,314
SHAPE05209,45.864655,10.938734,315
SHAPE05209,45.86479,10.938769,316
SHAPE05209,45.865086,10.938918,317
SHAPE05209,45.865242,10.938925,318
SHAPE05209,45.865345,10.93898,319
SHAPE05209,45.865402,10.939022,320
SHAPE05209,45.865463,10.939106,321
SHAPE05209,45.8655,10.939159,322
SHAPE05209,45.865536,10.939166,323
SHAPE05209,45.86566,10.939104,324
SHAPE05209,45.865738,10.939084,325
SHAPE05209,45.86579,10.939084,326
SHAPE05209,45.865875,10.939156,327
SHAPE05209,45.86597,10.939278,328
SHAPE05209,45.866035,10.939399,329
SHAPE05209,45.866085,10.93947,330
SHAPE05209,45.866154,10.939527,331
SHAPE05209,45.86626,10.939391,332
SHAPE05209,45.86639,10.939174,333
SHAPE05209,45.866463,10.938985,334
SHAPE05209,45.866516,10.938778,335
SHAPE05209,45.866528,10.938543,336
SHAPE05209,45.86654,10.938474,337
SHAPE05209,45.86656,10.938434,338
SHAPE05209,45.866684,10.938266,339
SHAPE05209,45.866802,10.938151,340
SHAPE05209,45.86684,10.938115,341
SHAPE05209,45.866913,10.938033,342
SHAPE05209,45.866936,10.937948,343
SHAPE05209,45.866943,10.937838,344
SHAPE05209,45.86693,10.9377,345
SHAPE05209,45.86686,10.937518,346
SHAPE05209,45.86686,10.937468,347
SHAPE05209,45.866867,10.937415,348
SHAPE05209,45.866882,10.937344,349
SHAPE05209,45.86698,10.937393,350
SHAPE05209,45.86706,10.937417,351
SHAPE05209,45.86718,10.937415,352
SHAPE05209,45.867374,10.93733,353
SHAPE05209,45.867542,10.937201,354
SHAPE05209,45.867714,10.937124,355
SHAPE05209,45.867817,10.9371,356
SHAPE05209,45.867954,10.9371,357
SHAPE05209,45.868374,10.937117,358
SHAPE05209,45.868504,10.937128,359
SHAPE05209,45.868595,10.937158,360
SHAPE05209,45.868668,10.937201,361
SHAPE05209,45.868702,10.937295,362
SHAPE05209,45.8687,10.937387,363
SHAPE05209,45.868668,10.937474,364
SHAPE05209,45.868614,10.937488,365
SHAPE05209,45.86858,10.937696,366
SHAPE05209,45.86865,10.937807,367
SHAPE05209,45.868675,10.937874,368
SHAPE05209,45.86872,10.938002,369
SHAPE05209,45.868763,10.938098,370
SHAPE05209,45.868866,10.938281,371
SHAPE05209,45.868904,10.938314,372
SHAPE05209,45.868904,10.938314,373
SHAPE05209,45.868866,10.938281,374
SHAPE05209,45.868763,10.938098,375
SHAPE05209,45.86872,10.938002,376
SHAPE05209,45.868675,10.937874,377
SHAPE05209,45.86865,10.937807,378
SHAPE05209,45.868668,10.937474,379
SHAPE05209,45.868614,10.937488,380
SHAPE05209,45.868576,10.937497,381
SHAPE05209,45.868443,10.937464,382
SHAPE05209,45.868362,10.93742,383
SHAPE05209,45.868282,10.937391,384
SHAPE05209,45.868206,10.937396,385
SHAPE05209,45.868126,10.93745,386
SHAPE05209,45.867752,10.93791,387
SHAPE05209,45.867683,10.938045,388
SHAPE05209,45.867645,10.9382,389
SHAPE05209,45.867638,10.938326,390
SHAPE05209,45.86766,10.938471,391
SHAPE05209,45.867718,10.938652,392
SHAPE05209,45.867897,10.939041,393
SHAPE05209,45.868015,10.939303,394
SHAPE05209,45.86806,10.939421,395
SHAPE05209,45.86813,10.939548,396
SHAPE05209,45.868046,10.939723,397
SHAPE05209,45.86798,10.939816,398
SHAPE05209,45.867886,10.939959,399
SHAPE05209,45.86787,10.93998,400
SHAPE05209,45.86787,10.93998,401
SHAPE05209,45.867794,10.940102,402
SHAPE05209,45.867733,10.940291,403
SHAPE05209,45.86769,10.940582,404
SHAPE05209,45.86755,10.942214,405
SHAPE05209,45.867496,10.942677,406
SHAPE05209,45.86749,10.942719,407
SHAPE05209,45.86747,10.942834,408
SHAPE05209,45.867447,10.942968,409
SHAPE05209,45.867455,10.943069,410
SHAPE05209,45.867496,10.943144,411
SHAPE05209,45.867554,10.943169,412
SHAPE05209,45.86761,10.943171,413
SHAPE05209,45.867657,10.943118,414
SHAPE05209,45.867695,10.943004,415
SHAPE05209,45.86771,10.942889,416
SHAPE05209,45.86775,10.942531,417
SHAPE05209,45.867798,10.942422,418
SHAPE05209,45.86789,10.942327,419
SHAPE05209,45.867966,10.942291,420
SHAPE05209,45.868122,10.942244,421
SHAPE05209,45.868416,10.942128,422
SHAPE05209,45.868813,10.942027,423
SHAPE05209,45.868885,10.942028,424
SHAPE05209,45.868942,10.942068,425
SHAPE05209,45.86897,10.942151,426
SHAPE05209,45.868954,10.942244,427
SHAPE05209,45.868904,10.942298,428
SHAPE05209,45.868755,10.942309,429
SHAPE05209,45.868706,10.942327,430
SHAPE05209,45.868607,10.942422,431
SHAPE05209,45.868603,10.942431,432
SHAPE05209,45.86858,10.942503,433
SHAPE05209,45.868553,10.942585,434
SHAPE05209,45.86829,10.943613,435
SHAPE05209,45.868267,10.943648,436
SHAPE05209,45.86821,10.943741,437
SHAPE05209,45.868057,10.943991,438
SHAPE05209,45.867973,10.944347,439
SHAPE05209,45.867836,10.945471,440
SHAPE05209,45.867817,10.945598,441
SHAPE05209,45.867783,10.945701,442
SHAPE05209,45.867733,10.945761,443
SHAPE05209,45.86769,10.94579,444
SHAPE05209,45.867638,10.945798,445
SHAPE05209,45.866974,10.945662,446
SHAPE05209,45.866905,10.945657,447
SHAPE05209,45.866837,10.945689,448
SHAPE05209,45.866783,10.945747,449
SHAPE05209,45.866753,10.945845,450
SHAPE05209,45.86672,10.946158,451
SHAPE05209,45.86675,10.946432,452
SHAPE05209,45.866848,10.946671,453
SHAPE05209,45.86704,10.946985,454
SHAPE05209,45.867157,10.947225,455
SHAPE05209,45.86723,10.947471,456
SHAPE05209,45.867264,10.947754,457
SHAPE05209,45.867306,10.948089,458
SHAPE05209,45.86732,10.948508,459
SHAPE05209,45.867306,10.948721,460
SHAPE05209,45.86724,10.948856,461
SHAPE05209,45.867104,10.948885,462
SHAPE05209,45.866344,10.948817,463
SHAPE05209,45.86557,10.948972,464
SHAPE05209,45.86534,10.949086,465
SHAPE05209,45.865158,10.949294,466
SHAPE05209,45.865044,10.949445,467
SHAPE05209,45.864933,10.949604,468
SHAPE05209,45.864803,10.94981,469
SHAPE05209,45.864723,10.949941,470
SHAPE05209,45.864613,10.950085,471
SHAPE05209,45.864613,10.950085,472
SHAPE05209,45.86451,10.950213,473
SHAPE05209,45.86442,10.950795,474
SHAPE05209,45.86444,10.951122,475
SHAPE05209,45.86449,10.95124,476
SHAPE05209,45.864582,10.951261,477
SHAPE05209,45.86474,10.951133,478
SHAPE05209,45.864906,10.950932,479
SHAPE05209,45.865044,10.950899,480
SHAPE05209,45.865173,10.950935,481
SHAPE05209,45.865246,10.951056,482
SHAPE05209,45.865314,10.951537,483
SHAPE05209,45.865406,10.951802,484
SHAPE05209,45.866024,10.952921,485
SHAPE05209,45.86633,10.953254,486
SHAPE05209,45.866634,10.953539,487
SHAPE05209,45.866634,10.953539,488
SHAPE05209,45.866722,10.95362,489
SHAPE05209,45.866863,10.953754,490
SHAPE05209,45.866962,10.953979,491
SHAPE05209,45.86698,10.954293,492
SHAPE05209,45.86689,10.954682,493
SHAPE05209,45.866764,10.955087,494
SHAPE05209,45.866604,10.955352,495
SHAPE05209,45.866493,10.955576,496
SHAPE05209,45.86617,10.956489,497
SHAPE05209,45.865856,10.956964,498
SHAPE05209,45.8655,10.95806,499
SHAPE05209,45.865303,10.958908,500
SHAPE05209,45.865215,10.959826,501
SHAPE05209,45.865276,10.960719,502
SHAPE05209,45.8654,10.961062,503
SHAPE05209,45.865414,10.961205,504
SHAPE05209,45.865414,10.96168,505
SHAPE05209,45.865425,10.961968,506
SHAPE05209,45.86543,10.962061,507
SHAPE05209,45.865448,10.962236,508
SHAPE05209,45.865456,10.962518,509
SHAPE05209,45.865494,10.962705,510
SHAPE05209,45.865475,10.962721,511
SHAPE05209,45.865475,10.962721,512
SHAPE05209,45.865494,10.962705,513
SHAPE05209,45.865456,10.962518,514
SHAPE05209,45.865448,10.962236,515
SHAPE05209,45.86543,10.962061,516
SHAPE05209,45.865425,10.961968,517
SHAPE05209,45.865414,10.96168,518
SHAPE05209,45.865414,10.961205,519
SHAPE05209,45.8654,10.961062,520
SHAPE05209,45.865276,10.960719,521
SHAPE05209,45.865215,10.959826,522
SHAPE05209,45.865303,10.958908,523
SHAPE05209,45.8655,10.95806,524
SHAPE05209,45.865856,10.956964,525
SHAPE05209,45.86617,10.956489,526
SHAPE05209,45.866493,10.955576,527
SHAPE05209,45.866604,10.955352,528
SHAPE05209,45.866764,10.955087,529
SHAPE05209,45.86689,10.954682,530
SHAPE05209,45.86698,10.954293,531
SHAPE05209,45.866962,10.953979,532
SHAPE05209,45.866863,10.953754,533
SHAPE05209,45.866722,10.95362,534
SHAPE05209,45.866634,10.953539,535
SHAPE05209,45.866516,10.953429,536
SHAPE05209,45.866516,10.953429,537
SHAPE05209,45.86633,10.953254,538
SHAPE05209,45.866024,10.952921,539
SHAPE05209,45.865406,10.951802,540
SHAPE05209,45.865314,10.951537,541
SHAPE05209,45.865246,10.951056,542
SHAPE05209,45.865173,10.950935,543
SHAPE05209,45.865044,10.950899,544
SHAPE05209,45.864906,10.950932,545
SHAPE05209,45.86474,10.951133,546
SHAPE05209,45.864582,10.951261,547
SHAPE05209,45.86449,10.95124,548
SHAPE05209,45.86444,10.951122,549
SHAPE05209,45.86442,10.950795,550
SHAPE05209,45.86451,10.950213,551
SHAPE05209,45.864502,10.950229,552
SHAPE05209,45.864502,10.950229,553
SHAPE05209,45.86451,10.950213,554
SHAPE05209,45.864723,10.949941,555
SHAPE05209,45.864803,10.94981,556
SHAPE05209,45.864933,10.949604,557
SHAPE05209,45.865044,10.949445,558
SHAPE05209,45.865158,10.949294,559
SHAPE05209,45.86534,10.949086,560
SHAPE05209,45.86557,10.948972,561
SHAPE05209,45.866344,10.948817,562
SHAPE05209,45.867104,10.948885,563
SHAPE05209,45.86724,10.948856,564
SHAPE05209,45.867306,10.948721,565
SHAPE05209,45.86732,10.948508,566
SHAPE05209,45.867306,10.948089,567
SHAPE05209,45.867264,10.947754,568
SHAPE05209,45.86723,10.947471,569
SHAPE05209,45.867157,10.947225,570
SHAPE05209,45.86704,10.946985,571
SHAPE05209,45.866848,10.946671,572
SHAPE05209,45.86675,10.946432,573
SHAPE05209,45.86672,10.946158,574
SHAPE05209,45.866753,10.945845,575
SHAPE05209,45.866783,10.945747,576
SHAPE05209,45.866837,10.945689,577
SHAPE05209,45.866905,10.945657,578
SHAPE05209,45.866974,10.945662,579
SHAPE05209,45.867638,10.945798,580
SHAPE05209,45.86769,10.94579,581
SHAPE05209,45.867733,10.945761,582
SHAPE05209,45.867783,10.945701,583
SHAPE05209,45.867817,10.945598,584
SHAPE05209,45.867836,10.945471,585
SHAPE05209,45.867973,10.944347,586
SHAPE05209,45.868057,10.943991,587
SHAPE05209,45.86821,10.943741,588
SHAPE05209,45.868267,10.943648,589
SHAPE05209,45.86829,10.943613,590
SHAPE05209,45.868553,10.942585,591
SHAPE05209,45.86858,10.942503,592
SHAPE05209,45.868603,10.942431,593
SHAPE05209,45.868607,10.942422,594
SHAPE05209,45.868706,10.942327,595
SHAPE05209,45.868755,10.942309,596
SHAPE05209,45.868904,10.942298,597
SHAPE05209,45.868954,10.942244,598
SHAPE05209,45.86897,10.942151,599
SHAPE05209,45.868942,10.942068,600
SHAPE05209,45.868885,10.942028,601
SHAPE05209,45.868813,10.942027,602
SHAPE05209,45.868416,10.942128,603
SHAPE05209,45.868122,10.942244,604
SHAPE05209,45.867966,10.942291,605
SHAPE05209,45.86789,10.942327,606
SHAPE05209,45.867798,10.942422,607
SHAPE05209,45.86775,10.942531,608
SHAPE05209,45.86771,10.942889,609
SHAPE05209,45.867695,10.943004,610
SHAPE05209,45.867657,10.943118,611
SHAPE05209,45.86761,10.943171,612
SHAPE05209,45.867554,10.943169,613
SHAPE05209,45.867496,10.943144,614
SHAPE05209,45.867455,10.943069,615
SHAPE05209,45.867447,10.942968,616
SHAPE05209,45.86747,10.942834,617
SHAPE05209,45.86749,10.942719,618
SHAPE05209,45.867496,10.942677,619
SHAPE05209,45.86755,10.942214,620
SHAPE05209,45.86769,10.940582,621
SHAPE05209,45.867733,10.940291,622
SHAPE05209,45.867794,10.940102,623
SHAPE05209,45.86787,10.93998,624
SHAPE05209,45.867886,10.939959,625
SHAPE05209,45.86792,10.939906,626
SHAPE05209,45.86792,10.939906,627
SHAPE05209,45.86798,10.939816,628
SHAPE05209,45.868046,10.939723,629
SHAPE05209,45.86813,10.939548,630
SHAPE05209,45.86838,10.93984,631
SHAPE05209,45.868477,10.939989,632
SHAPE05209,45.868526,10.940176,633
SHAPE05209,45.868565,10.940416,634
SHAPE05209,45.868614,10.940742,635
SHAPE05209,45.86867,10.940974,636
SHAPE05209,45.86874,10.941098,637
SHAPE05209,45.86884,10.941214,638
SHAPE05209,45.869247,10.941558,639
SHAPE05209,45.869453,10.941685,640
SHAPE05209,45.8697,10.94174,641
SHAPE05209,45.87033,10.94178,642
SHAPE05209,45.870617,10.941799,643
SHAPE05209,45.870834,10.941698,644
SHAPE05209,45.870937,10.941621,645
SHAPE05209,45.87105,10.941463,646
SHAPE05209,45.87112,10.941284,647
SHAPE05209,45.871166,10.941073,648
SHAPE05209,45.871174,10.940864,649
SHAPE05209,45.87104,10.939761,650
SHAPE05209,45.871025,10.939585,651
SHAPE05209,45.87102,10.939403,652
SHAPE05209,45.87104,10.939214,653
SHAPE05209,45.87109,10.93902,654
SHAPE05209,45.871326,10.938349,655
SHAPE05209,45.871445,10.93802,656
SHAPE05209,45.871574,10.937727,657
SHAPE05209,45.871635,10.937629,658
SHAPE05209,45.871704,10.937532,659
SHAPE05209,45.871845,10.937395,660
SHAPE05209,45.872,10.93728,661
SHAPE05209,45.87216,10.937186,662
SHAPE05209,45.872307,10.93712,663
SHAPE05209,45.872986,10.936887,664
SHAPE05209,45.873093,10.936836,665
SHAPE05209,45.873188,10.936746,666
SHAPE05209,45.873245,10.936593,667
SHAPE05209,45.873257,10.93646,668
SHAPE05209,45.873245,10.936309,669
SHAPE05209,45.873234,10.936276,670
SHAPE05209,45.87319,10.936158,671
SHAPE05209,45.873085,10.935997,672
SHAPE05209,45.872955,10.935824,673
SHAPE05209,45.87287,10.935742,674
SHAPE05209,45.872738,10.935668,675
SHAPE05209,45.872314,10.935575,676
SHAPE05209,45.872116,10.935434,677
SHAPE05209,45.87195,10.935219,678
SHAPE05209,45.871674,10.93485,679
SHAPE05209,45.87156,10.934687,680
SHAPE05209,45.871437,10.934484,681
SHAPE05209,45.87096,10.933263,682
SHAPE05209,45.8709,10.933137,683
SHAPE05209,45.870815,10.932998,684
SHAPE05209,45.870678,10.932795,685
SHAPE05209,45.870632,10.932728,686
SHAPE05209,45.870605,10.93265,687
SHAPE05209,45.870605,10.932577,688
SHAPE05209,45.870617,10.932512,689
SHAPE05209,45.87065,10.932467,690
SHAPE05209,45.870693,10.932449,691
SHAPE05209,45.870754,10.932456,692
SHAPE05209,45.87081,10.932479,693
SHAPE05209,45.87092,10.932559,694
SHAPE05209,45.871227,10.932822,695
SHAPE05209,45.871326,10.932938,696
SHAPE05209,45.871517,10.933367,697
SHAPE05209,45.87156,10.933403,698
SHAPE05209,45.87161,10.933426,699
SHAPE05209,45.871655,10.933429,700
SHAPE05209,45.871708,10.933369,701
SHAPE05209,45.87173,10.933297,702
SHAPE05209,45.87171,10.933168,703
SHAPE05209,45.871098,10.931767,704
SHAPE05209,45.871048,10.931602,705
SHAPE05209,45.871014,10.931448,706
SHAPE05209,45.871006,10.931272,707
SHAPE05209,45.871025,10.931125,708
SHAPE05209,45.87107,10.930932,709
SHAPE05209,45.87117,10.930737,710
SHAPE05209,45.871273,10.930646,711
SHAPE05209,45.87142,10.930603,712
SHAPE05209,45.871983,10.93051,713
SHAPE05209,45.872135,10.930462,714
SHAPE05209,45.87224,10.930395,715
SHAPE05209,45.872353,10.930285,716
SHAPE05209,45.872463,10.930085,717
SHAPE05209,45.872623,10.929693,718
SHAPE05209,45.87273,10.929341,719
SHAPE05209,45.872753,10.929173,720
SHAPE05209,45.872753,10.929038,721
SHAPE05209,45.872753,10.92899,722
SHAPE05209,45.872757,10.928842,723
SHAPE05209,45.87277,10.92874,724
SHAPE05209,45.872818,10.928677,725
SHAPE05209,45.872875,10.928667,726
SHAPE05209,45.872932,10.928691,727
SHAPE05209,45.87298,10.928752,728
SHAPE05209,45.873013,10.928853,729
SHAPE05209,45.87302,10.928878,730
SHAPE05209,45.873184,10.929796,731
SHAPE05209,45.873253,10.930151,732
SHAPE05209,45.873383,10.930405,733
SHAPE05209,45.873528,10.930592,734
SHAPE05209,45.8736,10.93064,735
SHAPE05209,45.87413,10.930993,736
SHAPE05209,45.87444,10.931227,737
SHAPE05209,45.874634,10.931414,738
SHAPE05209,45.8747,10.931487,739
SHAPE05209,45.87483,10.93163,740
SHAPE05209,45.875378,10.93223,741
SHAPE05209,45.875793,10.932676,742
SHAPE05209,45.87621,10.933127,743
SHAPE05209,45.87649,10.933434,744
SHAPE05209,45.87711,10.93408,745
SHAPE05209,45.87722,10.9342,746
SHAPE05209,45.87722,10.9342,747
SHAPE05209,45.877346,10.934339,748
SHAPE05209,45.87744,10.934441,749
SHAPE05209,45.877483,10.934834,750
SHAPE05209,45.877495,10.934972,751
SHAPE05209,45.877644,10.935148,752
SHAPE05209,45.877716,10.935247,753
SHAPE05209,45.877777,10.935377,754
SHAPE05209,45.877853,10.935489,755
SHAPE05209,45.877945,10.935588,756
SHAPE05209,45.87813,10.935702,757
SHAPE05209,45.878216,10.935804,758
SHAPE05209,45.878254,10.935838,759
SHAPE05209,45.878292,10.935868,760
SHAPE05209,45.878418,10.935905,761
SHAPE05209,45.878513,10.935917,762
SHAPE05209,45.87857,10.935924,763
SHAPE05209,45.878654,10.935933,764
SHAPE05209,45.878857,10.935997,765
SHAPE05209,45.878975,10.936072,766
SHAPE05209,45.87909,10.936152,767
SHAPE05209,45.87915,10.936281,768
SHAPE05209,45.879185,10.936512,769
SHAPE05209,45.879227,10.936759,770
SHAPE05209,45.879337,10.936892,771
SHAPE05209,45.879425,10.937078,772
SHAPE05209,45.879463,10.937204,773
SHAPE05209,45.87949,10.937347,774
SHAPE05209,45.879547,10.937695,775
SHAPE05209,45.879578,10.937821,776
SHAPE05209,45.879627,10.937945,777
SHAPE05209,45.879772,10.938161,778
SHAPE05209,45.879898,10.938242,779
SHAPE05209,45.880005,10.938254,780
SHAPE05209,45.880093,10.938265,781
SHAPE05209,45.880394,10.938209,782
SHAPE05209,45.8806,10.938209,783
SHAPE05209,45.88072,10.938234,784
SHAPE05209,45.88084,10.938243,785
SHAPE05209,45.880917,10.938244,786
SHAPE05209,45.88097,10.938241,787
SHAPE05209,45.881016,10.938232,788
SHAPE05209,45.881023,10.938223,789
SHAPE05209,45.881027,10.93821,790
SHAPE05209,45.88103,10.938192,791
SHAPE05209,45.88103,10.938176,792
SHAPE05209,45.881,10.938139,793
SHAPE05209,45.88095,10.938092,794
SHAPE05209,45.88091,10.938025,795
SHAPE05209,45.880898,10.937945,796
SHAPE05209,45.881027,10.938091,797
SHAPE05209,45.88119,10.93819,798
SHAPE05209,45.881344,10.938295,799
SHAPE05209,45.881386,10.938329,800
SHAPE05209,45.881386,10.938329,801
SHAPE05209,45.881504,10.938425,802
SHAPE05209,45.88159,10.9385,803
SHAPE05209,45.881676,10.938599,804
SHAPE05209,45.881752,10.938727,805
SHAPE05209,45.881786,10.938791,806
SHAPE05209,45.88184,10.938884,807
SHAPE05209,45.881893,10.93906,808
SHAPE05209,45.881943,10.939265,809
SHAPE05209,45.88196,10.939396,810
SHAPE05209,45.881985,10.939579,811
SHAPE05209,45.88203,10.939783,812
SHAPE05209,45.8821,10.939935,813
SHAPE05209,45.882195,10.940055,814
SHAPE05209,45.88231,10.940142,815
SHAPE05209,45.882427,10.940179,816
SHAPE05209,45.88254,10.940166,817
SHAPE05209,45.882652,10.940114,818
SHAPE05209,45.882748,10.94003,819
SHAPE05209,45.88283,10.93992,820
SHAPE05209,45.88287,10.939823,821
SHAPE05209,45.882896,10.939746,822
SHAPE05209,45.882927,10.939573,823
SHAPE05209,45.882973,10.939206,824
SHAPE05209,45.883,10.938941,825
SHAPE05209,45.883015,10.93887,826
SHAPE05209,45.883034,10.938793,827
SHAPE05209,45.88307,10.938702,828
SHAPE05209,45.88313,10.938642,829
SHAPE05209,45.883205,10.938622,830
SHAPE05209,45.883297,10.93865,831
SHAPE05209,45.883358,10.938713,832
SHAPE05209,45.883408,10.938811,833
SHAPE05209,45.883785,10.939728,834
SHAPE05209,45.883823,10.939816,835
SHAPE05209,45.88387,10.939944,836
SHAPE05209,45.883915,10.940114,837
SHAPE05209,45.88395,10.940303,838
SHAPE05209,45.883957,10.940523,839
SHAPE05209,45.883965,10.940808,840
SHAPE05209,45.88396,10.941421,841
SHAPE05209,45.883923,10.941673,842
SHAPE05209,45.883835,10.942138,843
SHAPE05209,45.883816,10.94232,844
SHAPE05209,45.88382,10.942487,845
SHAPE05209,45.88385,10.942656,846
SHAPE05209,45.88386,10.94268,847
SHAPE05209,45.883904,10.942791,848
SHAPE05209,45.883984,10.942917,849
SHAPE05209,45.88434,10.943431,850
SHAPE05209,45.884907,10.944243,851
SHAPE05209,45.88504,10.944434,852
SHAPE05209,45.88519,10.944674,853
SHAPE05209,45.885452,10.944927,854
SHAPE05209,45.885914,10.945215,855
SHAPE05209,45.885952,10.945242,856
SHAPE05209,45.88609,10.945327,857
SHAPE05209,45.886223,10.945522,858
SHAPE05209,45.886463,10.945867,859
SHAPE05209,45.88674,10.946336,860
SHAPE05209,45.886814,10.946571,861
SHAPE05209,45.88685,10.94668,862
SHAPE05209,45.88685,10.94668,863
SHAPE05209,45.886894,10.946824,864
SHAPE05209,45.88702,10.947109,865
SHAPE05209,45.887127,10.9473,866
SHAPE05209,45.88722,10.947488,867
SHAPE05209,45.88739,10.94773,868
SHAPE05209,45.887524,10.947861,869
SHAPE05209,45.88758,10.947903,870
SHAPE05209,45.887646,10.947956,871
SHAPE05209,45.88781,10.948036,872
SHAPE05209,45.88802,10.948148,873
SHAPE05209,45.888294,10.948367,874
SHAPE05209,45.888412,10.948496,875
SHAPE05209,45.88863,10.948734,876
SHAPE05209,45.88863,10.948734,877
SHAPE05209,45.888763,10.948893,878
SHAPE05209,45.888832,10.948973,879
SHAPE05209,45.888855,10.949007,880
SHAPE05209,45.888943,10.94913,881
SHAPE05209,45.88904,10.949268,882
SHAPE05209,45.88911,10.94932,883
SHAPE05209,45.889378,10.949404,884
SHAPE05209,45.889553,10.94953,885
SHAPE05209,45.88961,10.949599,886
SHAPE05209,45.8897,10.949724,887
SHAPE05209,45.889896,10.950092,888
SHAPE05209,45.890083,10.950449,889
SHAPE05209,45.8904,10.951056,890
SHAPE05209,45.890457,10.951151,891
SHAPE05209,45.890575,10.951347,892
SHAPE05209,45.891,10.951906,893
SHAPE05218,45.913445,11.173607,1
SHAPE05218,45.91345,11.173525,2
SHAPE05218,45.913456,11.173408,3
SHAPE05218,45.913475,11.173007,4
SHAPE05218,45.91349,11.172659,5
SHAPE05218,45.913498,11.172407,6
SHAPE05218,45.913517,11.172157,7
SHAPE05218,45.913548,11.171912,8
SHAPE05218,45.91359,11.171656,9
SHAPE05218,45.913593,11.171627,10
SHAPE05218,45.913612,11.171543,11
SHAPE05218,45.913666,11.171172,12
SHAPE05218,45.913708,11.170936,13
SHAPE05218,45.91377,11.170608,14
SHAPE05218,45.913773,11.170593,15
SHAPE05218,45.913807,11.170342,16
SHAPE05218,45.91383,11.170192,17
SHAPE05218,45.91383,11.170192,18
SHAPE05218,45.91384,11.17012,19
SHAPE05218,45.913883,11.169862,20
SHAPE05218,45.913925,11.169605,21
SHAPE05218,45.914013,11.169006,22
SHAPE05218,45.9141,11.168472,23
SHAPE05218,45.914158,11.168131,24
SHAPE05218,45.914207,11.16782,25
SHAPE05218,45.91426,11.167499,26
SHAPE05218,45.914303,11.167253,27
SHAPE05218,45.914383,11.166738,28
SHAPE05218,45.914455,11.166341,29
SHAPE05218,45.914482,11.16616,30
SHAPE05218,45.914516,11.165886,31
SHAPE05218,45.914562,11.165666,32
SHAPE05218,45.914623,11.165275,33
SHAPE05218,45.91466,11.164969,34
SHAPE05218,45.91467,11.164864,35
SHAPE05218,45.914677,11.16463,36
SHAPE05218,45.914677,11.164573,37
SHAPE05218,45.91468,11.164084,38
SHAPE05218,45.91468,11.163616,39
SHAPE05218,45.91469,11.163262,40
SHAPE05218,45.914692,11.162774,41
SHAPE05218,45.91472,11.162391,42
SHAPE05218,45.914818,11.161843,43
SHAPE05218,45.914894,11.161443,44
SHAPE05218,45.915005,11.161019,45
SHAPE05218,45.915157,11.160538,46
SHAPE05218,45.915295,11.160186,47
SHAPE05218,45.915466,11.159847,48
SHAPE05218,45.91561,11.159535,49
SHAPE05218,45.915676,11.15944,50
SHAPE05218,45.915745,11.159327,51
SHAPE05218,45.91582,11.159198,52
SHAPE05218,45.915897,11.159043,53
SHAPE05218,45.915966,11.158883,54
SHAPE05218,45.916027,11.158689,55
SHAPE05218,45.91601,11.158553,56
SHAPE05218,45.916008,11.158514,57
SHAPE05218,45.915943,11.158333,58
SHAPE05218,45.915813,11.158191,59
SHAPE05218,45.91575,11.158168,60
SHAPE05218,45.915653,11.158159,61
SHAPE05218,45.91553,11.158223,62
SHAPE05218,45.91537,11.15831,63
SHAPE05218,45.91526,11.158379,64
SHAPE05218,45.915092,11.158529,65
SHAPE05218,45.914883,11.158722,66
SHAPE05218,45.91467,11.158809,67
SHAPE05218,45.91444,11.158851,68
SHAPE05218,45.914227,11.158898,69
SHAPE05218,45.914013,11.159026,70
SHAPE05218,45.913807,11.15919,71
SHAPE05218,45.91364,11.159368,72
SHAPE05218,45.91352,11.159517,73
SHAPE05218,45.91338,11.15976,74
SHAPE05218,45.913258,11.159955,75
SHAPE05218,45.913155,11.160064,76
SHAPE05218,45.913044,11.160129,77
SHAPE05218,45.91292,11.160158,78
SHAPE05218,45.912815,11.160149,79
SHAPE05218,45.912735,11.160085,80
SHAPE05218,45.912643,11.159957,81
SHAPE05218,45.912563,11.159738,82
SHAPE05218,45.912518,11.159372,83
SHAPE05218,45.91253,11.159224,84
SHAPE05218,45.912556,11.158967,85
SHAPE05218,45.912594,11.158587,86
SHAPE05218,45.9127,11.15815,87
SHAPE05218,45.91278,11.157891,88
SHAPE05218,45.91283,11.157647,89
SHAPE05218,45.91287,11.157429,90
SHAPE05218,45.91287,11.15728,91
SHAPE05218,45.91287,11.157215,92
SHAPE05218,45.912884,11.156917,93
SHAPE05218,45.912888,11.156746,94
SHAPE05218,45.91288,11.156619,95
SHAPE05218,45.912872,11.156509,96
SHAPE05218,45.91286,11.156315,97
SHAPE05218,45.91284,11.156137,98
SHAPE05218,45.912792,11.155908,99
SHAPE05218,45.91275,11.155725,100
SHAPE05218,45.912712,11.155526,101
SHAPE05218,45.91269,11.155368,102
SHAPE05218,45.91268,11.155271,103
SHAPE05218,45.91267,11.155044,104
SHAPE05218,45.91269,11.154757,105
SHAPE05218,45.9127,11.154498,106
SHAPE05218,45.912754,11.154287,107
SHAPE05218,45.91281,11.154085,108
SHAPE05218,45.912857,11.153964,109
SHAPE05218,45.912903,11.153837,110
SHAPE05218,45.912994,11.153682,111
SHAPE05218,45.913105,11.153626,112
SHAPE05218,45.913227,11.153543,113
SHAPE05218,45.913345,11.153454,114
SHAPE05218,45.913475,11.153277,115
SHAPE05218,45.913612,11.153008,116
SHAPE05218,45.913727,11.152697,117
SHAPE05218,45.913948,11.152264,118
SHAPE05218,45.91418,11.151978,119
SHAPE05218,45.914394,11.151699,120
SHAPE05218,45.914627,11.151409,121
SHAPE05218,45.91484,11.151261,122
SHAPE05218,45.91507,11.151085,123
SHAPE05218,45.91525,11.150946,124
SHAPE05218,45.915436,11.15082,125
SHAPE05218,45.91561,11.150677,126
SHAPE05218,45.915916,11.150433,127
SHAPE05218,45.916073,11.150323,128
SHAPE05218,45.916294,11.150195,129
SHAPE05218,45.916634,11.150065,130
SHAPE05218,45.916897,11.149957,131
SHAPE05218,45.91718,11.149838,132
SHAPE05218,45.91748,11.149647,133
SHAPE05218,45.91775,11.149397,134
SHAPE05218,45.917973,11.149145,135
SHAPE05218,45.91804,11.149023,136
SHAPE05218,45.91809,11.148943,137
SHAPE05218,45.91818,11.148837,138
SHAPE05218,45.918327,11.148749,139
SHAPE05218,45.91847,11.148661,140
SHAPE05218,45.918568,11.148627,141
SHAPE05218,45.918625,11.148561,142
SHAPE05218,45.918636,11.148486,143
SHAPE05218,45.918636,11.148382,144
SHAPE05218,45.918583,11.148324,145
SHAPE05218,45.918507,11.148298,146
SHAPE05218,45.918415,11.148303,147
SHAPE05218,45.91824,11.148387,148
SHAPE05218,45.918118,11.148484,149
SHAPE05218,45.918015,11.148572,150
SHAPE05218,45.917866,11.148652,151
SHAPE05218,45.917755,11.148694,152
SHAPE05218,45.917645,11.148703,153
SHAPE05218,45.917557,11.148673,154
SHAPE05218,45.91747,11.14861,155
SHAPE05218,45.91721,11.148556,156
SHAPE05218,45.91707,11.148503,157
SHAPE05218,45.91686,11.148499,158
SHAPE05218,45.91664,11.148585,159
SHAPE05218,45.916332,11.148663,160
SHAPE05218,45.915665,11.148646,161
SHAPE05218,45.915466,11.148669,162
SHAPE05218,45.91526,11.148657,163
SHAPE05218,45.914967,11.148673,164
SHAPE05218,45.914696,11.148636,165
SHAPE05218,45.91455,11.148577,166
SHAPE05218,45.91448,11.148509,167
SHAPE05218,45.914433,11.148387,168
SHAPE05218,45.914425,11.14827,169
SHAPE05218,45.914486,11.148121,170
SHAPE05218,45.91458,11.148034,171
SHAPE05218,45.914757,11.148042,172
SHAPE05218,45.91491,11.148159,173
SHAPE05218,45.91506,11.148232,174
SHAPE05218,45.91518,11.148286,175
SHAPE05218,45.915367,11.14829,176
SHAPE05218,45.915558,11.148282,177
SHAPE05218,45.915726,11.148216,178
SHAPE05218,45.91597,11.148134,179
SHAPE05218,45.91625,11.147982,180
SHAPE05218,45.916363,11.147889,181
SHAPE05218,45.91661,11.147756,182
SHAPE05218,45.91687,11.147608,183
SHAPE05218,45.917133,11.147465,184
SHAPE05218,45.917416,11.147311,185
SHAPE05218,45.917667,11.147133,186
SHAPE05218,45.917904,11.146877,187
SHAPE05218,45.918064,11.146672,188
SHAPE05218,45.918167,11.146409,189
SHAPE05218,45.91826,11.146245,190
SHAPE05218,45.918407,11.146146,191
SHAPE05218,45.918606,11.14613,192
SHAPE05218,45.918743,11.146118,193
SHAPE05218,45.918846,11.145973,194
SHAPE05218,45.91892,11.145743,195
SHAPE05218,45.918983,11.145456,196
SHAPE05218,45.919075,11.145218,197
SHAPE05218,45.919205,11.145094,198
SHAPE05218,45.919342,11.144895,199
SHAPE05218,45.91946,11.144711,200
SHAPE05218,45.919518,11.144584,201
SHAPE05218,45.919594,11.144346,202
SHAPE05218,45.91968,11.144051,203
SHAPE05218,45.91979,11.143799,204
SHAPE05218,45.92004,11.143516,205
SHAPE05218,45.92021,11.143324,206
SHAPE05218,45.920364,11.143148,207
SHAPE05218,45.920525,11.142993,208
SHAPE05218,45.920692,11.142864,209
SHAPE05218,45.920807,11.142806,210
SHAPE05218,45.92094,11.142731,211
SHAPE05218,45.921062,11.142691,212
SHAPE05218,45.921146,11.142648,213
SHAPE05218,45.921185,11.142571,214
SHAPE05218,45.92119,11.142475,215
SHAPE05218,45.921165,11.142377,216
SHAPE05218,45.92108,11.142321,217
SHAPE05218,45.920956,11.142356,218
SHAPE05218,45.92083,11.14244,219
SHAPE05218,45.92062,11.142563,220
SHAPE05218,45.920334,11.142735,221
SHAPE05218,45.920135,11.142782,222
SHAPE05218,45.919907,11.142858,223
SHAPE05218,45.919643,11.142934,224
SHAPE05218,45.91945,11.143007,225
SHAPE05218,45.91936,11.143043,226
SHAPE05218,45.919266,11.143095,227
SHAPE05218,45.919147,11.143153,228
SHAPE05218,45.91902,11.143237,229
SHAPE05218,45.91893,11.143318,230
SHAPE05218,45.918835,11.143385,231
SHAPE05218,45.91872,11.143488,232
SHAPE05218,45.918648,11.143581,233
SHAPE05218,45.9186,11.143679,234
SHAPE05218,45.91854,11.143759,235
SHAPE05218,45.918503,11.143813,236
SHAPE05218,45.918415,11.143759,237
SHAPE05218,45.918365,11.143691,238
SHAPE05218,45.918343,11.143583,239
SHAPE05218,45.918335,11.143459,240
SHAPE05218,45.91837,11.143368,241
SHAPE05218,45.918453,11.14328,242
SHAPE05218,45.91855,11.143184,243
SHAPE05218,45.918655,11.143081,244
SHAPE05218,45.918766,11.142984,245
SHAPE05218,45.918888,11.142857,246
SHAPE05218,45.91899,11.142682,247
SHAPE05218,45.919106,11.142475,248
SHAPE05218,45.919212,11.142262,249
SHAPE05218,45.91935,11.142046,250
SHAPE05218,45.919407,11.141989,251
SHAPE05218,45.91947,11.141917,252
SHAPE05218,45.919563,11.141852,253
SHAPE05218,45.91969,11.141793,254
SHAPE05218,45.91976,11.141728,255
SHAPE05218,45.919815,11.141644,256
SHAPE05218,45.919884,11.141528,257
SHAPE05218,45.91992,11.141352,258
SHAPE05218,45.919975,11.141097,259
SHAPE05218,45.920017,11.140948,260
SHAPE05218,45.920135,11.14069,261
SHAPE05218,45.920288,11.140467,262
SHAPE05218,45.92042,11.140279,263
SHAPE05218,45.920563,11.140059,264
SHAPE05218,45.92077,11.139729,265
SHAPE05218,45.92095,11.139366,266
SHAPE05218,45.921085,11.139055,267
SHAPE05218,45.921272,11.138724,268
SHAPE05218,45.921482,11.138342,269
SHAPE05218,45.921654,11.138086,270
SHAPE05218,45.921795,11.137824,271
SHAPE05218,45.921936,11.137589,272
SHAPE05218,45.92205,11.137397,273
SHAPE05218,45.92218,11.137278,274
SHAPE05218,45.922375,11.137194,275
SHAPE05218,45.922558,11.137142,276
SHAPE05218,45.922768,11.137062,277
SHAPE05218,45.922955,11.137031,278
SHAPE05218,45.922997,11.136997,279
SHAPE05218,45.923103,11.136919,280
SHAPE05218,45.92321,11.136879,281
SHAPE05218,45.923244,11.136744,282
SHAPE05218,45.92321,11.136564,283
SHAPE05218,45.92316,11.136305,284
SHAPE05218,45.923096,11.136114,285
SHAPE05218,45.923016,11.135922,286
SHAPE05218,45.922985,11.135763,287
SHAPE05218,45.922962,11.135612,288
SHAPE05218,45.922955,11.135524,289
SHAPE05218,45.922916,11.135444,290
SHAPE05218,45.922844,11.135444,291
SHAPE05218,45.922764,11.135511,292
SHAPE05218,45.922703,11.135595,293
SHAPE05218,45.92267,11.135763,294
SHAPE05218,45.92265,11.135939,295
SHAPE05218,45.9226,11.136062,296
SHAPE05218,45.922462,11.136098,297
SHAPE05218,45.92231,11.136065,298
SHAPE05218,45.922146,11.13607,299
SHAPE05218,45.921936,11.136014,300
SHAPE05218,45.921764,11.13599,301
SHAPE05218,45.92156,11.135986,302
SHAPE05218,45.92133,11.136042,303
SHAPE05218,45.921196,11.136153,304
SHAPE05218,45.921093,11.136299,305
SHAPE05218,45.92097,11.1365,306
SHAPE05218,45.92084,11.13666,307
SHAPE05218,45.92066,11.136875,308
SHAPE05218,45.920486,11.137062,309
SHAPE05218,45.920315,11.137194,310
SHAPE05218,45.920082,11.137433,311
SHAPE05218,45.91994,11.137645,312
SHAPE05218,45.919807,11.137843,313
SHAPE05218,45.91977,11.137921,314
SHAPE05218,45.91969,11.138083,315
SHAPE05218,45.919548,11.138267,316
SHAPE05218,45.919403,11.138282,317
SHAPE05218,45.919308,11.138247,318
SHAPE05218,45.919197,11.138214,319
SHAPE05218,45.919094,11.13817,320
SHAPE05218,45.918953,11.138163,321
SHAPE05218,45.9188,11.138258,322
SHAPE05218,45.918568,11.13837,323
SHAPE05218,45.918304,11.138517,324
SHAPE05218,45.918118,11.138651,325
SHAPE05218,45.917988,11.138761,326
SHAPE05218,45.917866,11.138851,327
SHAPE05218,45.91772,11.138904,328
SHAPE05218,45.917576,11.138924,329
SHAPE05218,45.917477,11.138939,330
SHAPE05218,45.917343,11.139015,331
SHAPE05218,45.917282,11.139078,332
SHAPE05218,45.917187,11.139174,333
SHAPE05218,45.917072,11.139256,334
SHAPE05218,45.91703,11.139279,335
SHAPE05218,45.916924,11.139288,336
SHAPE05218,45.916794,11.139306,337
SHAPE05218,45.916706,11.139318,338
SHAPE05218,45.91659,11.139302,339
SHAPE05218,45.916527,11.139251,340
SHAPE05218,45.916496,11.139187,341
SHAPE05218,45.9165,11.139091,342
SHAPE05218,45.916534,11.138872,343
SHAPE05218,45.91642,11.138914,344
SHAPE05218,45.91642,11.138914,345
SHAPE05218,45.916534,11.138872,346
SHAPE05218,45.916607,11.138833,347
SHAPE05218,45.91673,11.138766,348
SHAPE05218,45.91682,11.138737,349
SHAPE05218,45.9169,11.138757,350
SHAPE05218,45.91699,11.138721,351
SHAPE05218,45.917038,11.138647,352
SHAPE05218,45.917088,11.138566,353
SHAPE05218,45.91713,11.138449,354
SHAPE05218,45.917183,11.138371,355
SHAPE05218,45.9173,11.138248,356
SHAPE05218,45.91739,11.138142,357
SHAPE05218,45.917446,11.138064,358
SHAPE05218,45.91749,11.138015,359
SHAPE05218,45.91755,11.137911,360
SHAPE05218,45.917606,11.1378,361
SHAPE05218,45.91767,11.13768,362
SHAPE05218,45.91784,11.137362,363
SHAPE05218,45.918,11.137034,364
SHAPE05218,45.918186,11.13672,365
SHAPE05218,45.918354,11.136473,366
SHAPE05218,45.918526,11.136281,367
SHAPE05218,45.91871,11.135998,368
SHAPE05218,45.918903,11.135652,369
SHAPE05218,45.91912,11.135301,370
SHAPE05218,45.91928,11.135074,371
SHAPE05218,45.91944,11.134767,372
SHAPE05218,45.919586,11.134467,373
SHAPE05218,45.919643,11.134269,374
SHAPE05218,45.919704,11.134068,375
SHAPE05218,45.919792,11.133778,376
SHAPE05218,45.919876,11.133547,377
SHAPE05218,45.91994,11.133311,378
SHAPE05218,45.919994,11.133186,379
SHAPE05218,45.919975,11.133084,380
SHAPE05218,45.919914,11.133057,381
SHAPE05218,45.919846,11.133128,382
SHAPE05218,45.919777,11.133304,383
SHAPE05218,45.919727,11.133439,384
SHAPE05218,45.91966,11.133622,385
SHAPE05218,45.9196,11.13377,386
SHAPE05218,45.91952,11.133929,387
SHAPE05218,45.919415,11.134045,388
SHAPE05218,45.919277,11.134112,389
SHAPE05218,45.919113,11.134165,390
SHAPE05218,45.918888,11.134253,391
SHAPE05218,45.91821,11.134535,392
SHAPE05218,45.918076,11.134602,393
SHAPE05218,45.917862,11.134715,394
SHAPE05218,45.91763,11.134794,395
SHAPE05218,45.917507,11.134871,396
SHAPE05218,45.91732,11.13508,397
SHAPE05218,45.917168,11.135249,398
SHAPE05218,45.91706,11.135356,399
SHAPE05218,45.916985,11.135381,400
SHAPE05218,45.916912,11.135381,401
SHAPE05218,45.916866,11.135341,402
SHAPE05218,45.916843,11.135249,403
SHAPE05218,45.91684,11.135145,404
SHAPE05218,45.916855,11.135039,405
SHAPE05218,45.91693,11.134938,406
SHAPE05218,45.916977,11.134899,407
SHAPE05218,45.916977,11.134899,408
SHAPE05218,45.917057,11.13483,409
SHAPE05218,45.917225,11.134679,410
SHAPE05218,45.917385,11.134545,411
SHAPE05218,45.917454,11.13446,412
SHAPE05218,45.91753,11.134351,413
SHAPE05218,45.917583,11.134249,414
SHAPE05218,45.91762,11.134071,415
SHAPE05218,45.91768,11.133823,416
SHAPE05218,45.917763,11.133721,417
SHAPE05218,45.917923,11.133643,418
SHAPE05218,45.918095,11.133522,419
SHAPE05218,45.91819,11.133448,420
SHAPE05218,45.918247,11.133384,421
SHAPE05218,45.918446,11.133174,422
SHAPE05218,45.9186,11.133018,423
SHAPE05218,45.9187,11.132807,424
SHAPE05218,45.918743,11.132627,425
SHAPE05218,45.91878,11.132092,426
SHAPE05218,45.918873,11.131859,427
SHAPE05218,45.91901,11.131663,428
SHAPE05218,45.91919,11.131422,429
SHAPE05218,45.919353,11.131179,430
SHAPE05218,45.919548,11.13088,431
SHAPE05218,45.91976,11.130566,432
SHAPE05218,45.919937,11.130299,433
SHAPE05218,45.92006,11.130191,434
SHAPE05218,45.920197,11.130143,435
SHAPE05218,45.920338,11.130186,436
SHAPE05218,45.920483,11.130095,437
SHAPE05218,45.920578,11.12982,438
SHAPE05218,45.92064,11.129717,439
SHAPE05218,45.920685,11.12956,440
SHAPE05218,45.92079,11.129414,441
SHAPE05218,45.92089,11.12921,442
SHAPE05218,45.921337,11.128843,443
SHAPE05218,45.92144,11.128633,444
SHAPE05218,45.921448,11.128525,445
SHAPE05218,45.92156,11.128342,446
SHAPE05218,45.921593,11.128293,447
SHAPE05218,45.921707,11.128186,448
SHAPE05218,45.921772,11.128122,449
SHAPE05218,45.921852,11.128154,450
SHAPE05218,45.921932,11.128214,451
SHAPE05218,45.922005,11.128333,452
SHAPE05218,45.92207,11.128485,453
SHAPE05218,45.92207,11.128664,454
SHAPE05218,45.92198,11.128796,455
SHAPE05218,45.921898,11.128967,456
SHAPE05218,45.92183,11.12913,457
SHAPE05218,45.92182,11.12927,458
SHAPE05218,45.92188,11.12939,459
SHAPE05218,45.922035,11.129513,460
SHAPE05218,45.922253,11.129572,461
SHAPE05218,45.922474,11.129669,462
SHAPE05218,45.92272,11.129684,463
SHAPE05218,45.922832,11.129753,464
SHAPE05218,45.923004,11.129803,465
SHAPE05218,45.923237,11.129878,466
SHAPE05218,45.923412,11.12998,467
SHAPE05218,45.923573,11.130043,468
SHAPE05218,45.92384,11.129986,469
SHAPE05218,45.924046,11.12993,470
SHAPE05218,45.9241,11.12988,471
SHAPE05218,45.924202,11.12987,472
SHAPE05218,45.924397,11.12987,473
SHAPE05218,45.92452,11.129903,474
SHAPE05218,45.92472,11.129946,475
SHAPE05218,45.92478,11.129952,476
SHAPE05218,45.924873,11.129907,477
SHAPE05218,45.9249,11.129845,478
SHAPE05218,45.924934,11.12977,479
SHAPE05218,45.924953,11.129616,480
SHAPE05218,45.92491,11.129523,481
SHAPE05218,45.924866,11.129419,482
SHAPE05218,45.92465,11.129145,483
SHAPE05218,45.92446,11.129067,484
SHAPE05218,45.92419,11.128999,485
SHAPE05218,45.92396,11.129007,486
SHAPE05218,45.923805,11.128999,487
SHAPE05218,45.92367,11.128971,488
SHAPE05218,45.9236,11.128932,489
SHAPE05218,45.923534,11.128831,490
SHAPE05218,45.923508,11.128721,491
SHAPE05218,45.923508,11.128581,492
SHAPE05218,45.923508,11.128465,493
SHAPE05218,45.92348,11.12834,494
SHAPE05218,45.923386,11.128208,495
SHAPE05218,45.923275,11.128091,496
SHAPE05218,45.923187,11.127951,497
SHAPE05218,45.923134,11.127756,498
SHAPE05218,45.923107,11.127437,499
SHAPE05218,45.9231,11.127064,500
SHAPE05218,45.923126,11.126783,501
SHAPE05218,45.923145,11.126526,502
SHAPE05218,45.923187,11.126316,503
SHAPE05218,45.923172,11.126199,504
SHAPE05218,45.92311,11.125957,505
SHAPE05218,45.923058,11.125755,506
SHAPE05218,45.922985,11.125561,507
SHAPE05218,45.922943,11.125374,508
SHAPE05218,45.922928,11.125172,509
SHAPE05218,45.922993,11.124884,510
SHAPE05218,45.923058,11.124603,511
SHAPE05218,45.923164,11.124455,512
SHAPE05218,45.923264,11.1243,513
SHAPE05218,45.923447,11.124167,514
SHAPE05218,45.923603,11.123988,515
SHAPE05218,45.923706,11.123693,516
SHAPE05218,45.923794,11.12335,517
SHAPE05218,45.923874,11.123078,518
SHAPE05218,45.923954,11.122916,519
SHAPE05218,45.924015,11.122778,520
SHAPE05218,45.92405,11.122643,521
SHAPE05218,45.924053,11.122543,522
SHAPE05218,45.92402,11.122345,523
SHAPE05218,45.92396,11.122165,524
SHAPE05218,45.923923,11.121996,525
SHAPE05218,45.92395,11.121792,526
SHAPE05218,45.924046,11.121605,527
SHAPE05218,45.92416,11.121414,528
SHAPE05218,45.924244,11.121299,529
SHAPE05218,45.924374,11.121064,530
SHAPE05218,45.924503,11.120911,531
SHAPE05218,45.92466,11.12083,532
SHAPE05218,45.924816,11.120733,533
SHAPE05218,45.924965,11.120631,534
SHAPE05218,45.925064,11.120534,535
SHAPE05218,45.92512,11.120481,536
SHAPE05218,45.925198,11.120373,537
SHAPE05218,45.925304,11.120199,538
SHAPE05218,45.92543,11.120038,539
SHAPE05218,45.925705,11.119823,540
SHAPE05218,45.926094,11.119511,541
SHAPE05218,45.92643,11.119308,542
SHAPE05218,45.926586,11.119139,543
SHAPE05218,45.926865,11.11878,544
SHAPE05218,45.927006,11.11861,545
SHAPE05218,45.92715,11.118413,546
SHAPE05218,45.92727,11.118237,547
SHAPE05218,45.927322,11.118159,548
SHAPE05218,45.92743,11.118094,549
SHAPE05218,45.927555,11.118074,550
SHAPE05218,45.92771,11.118098,551
SHAPE05218,45.927788,11.118052,552
SHAPE05218,45.927834,11.117938,553
SHAPE05218,45.927845,11.117794,554
SHAPE05218,45.927837,11.117571,555
SHAPE05218,45.927856,11.117255,556
SHAPE05218,45.927902,11.116925,557
SHAPE05218,45.92797,11.116722,558
SHAPE05218,45.928043,11.11664,559
SHAPE05218,45.928185,11.116417,560
SHAPE05218,45.928326,11.116128,561
SHAPE05218,45.928463,11.115749,562
SHAPE05218,45.928665,11.115341,563
SHAPE05218,45.928883,11.115094,564
SHAPE05218,45.929073,11.114926,565
SHAPE05218,45.929253,11.11486,566
SHAPE05218,45.929436,11.114799,567
SHAPE05218,45.92957,11.114668,568
SHAPE05218,45.92972,11.114372,569
SHAPE05218,45.92989,11.114132,570
SHAPE05218,45.93006,11.113909,571
SHAPE05218,45.930115,11.113703,572
SHAPE05218,45.930103,11.113537,573
SHAPE05218,45.930016,11.113309,574
SHAPE05218,45.92995,11.113158,575
SHAPE05218,45.929974,11.112913,576
SHAPE05218,45.930084,11.112659,577
SHAPE05218,45.93015,11.112293,578
SHAPE05218,45.930195,11.112063,579
SHAPE05218,45.93015,11.111889,580
SHAPE05218,45.930103,11.111781,581
SHAPE05218,45.930004,11.111716,582
SHAPE05218,45.92989,11.111653,583
SHAPE05218,45.92981,11.11155,584
SHAPE05218,45.929737,11.11135,585
SHAPE05218,45.92968,11.111168,586
SHAPE05218,45.92965,11.110982,587
SHAPE05218,45.92967,11.110807,588
SHAPE05218,45.92974,11.110597,589
SHAPE05218,45.929737,11.110424,590
SHAPE05218,45.92963,11.110237,591
SHAPE05218,45.929432,11.109752,592
SHAPE05218,45.92937,11.109607,593
SHAPE05218,45.929234,11.109286,594
SHAPE05218,45.929043,11.108896,595
SHAPE05218,45.928802,11.108571,596
SHAPE05218,45.928608,11.108247,597
SHAPE05218,45.928482,11.108048,598
SHAPE05218,45.92845,11.107952,599
SHAPE05218,45.92848,11.107844,600
SHAPE05218,45.928535,11.107681,601
SHAPE05218,45.92862,11.107508,602
SHAPE05218,45.92874,11.107291,603
SHAPE05218,45.928833,11.107044,604
SHAPE05218,45.928936,11.106744,605
SHAPE05218,45.929028,11.106449,606
SHAPE05218,45.929054,11.106287,607
SHAPE05218,45.929146,11.106167,608
SHAPE05218,45.929253,11.106094,609
SHAPE05218,45.92936,11.105963,610
SHAPE05218,45.929394,11.105836,611
SHAPE05218,45.929398,11.105614,612
SHAPE05218,45.929413,11.105253,613
SHAPE05218,45.929417,11.105037,614
SHAPE05218,45.929375,11.10485,615
SHAPE05218,45.929314,11.104688,616
SHAPE05218,45.92926,11.104484,617
SHAPE05218,45.929222,11.104225,618
SHAPE05218,45.929245,11.104098,619
SHAPE05218,45.929287,11.104006,620
SHAPE05218,45.92935,11.103855,621
SHAPE05218,45.929375,11.103841,622
SHAPE05218,45.92962,11.103893,623
SHAPE05218,45.929733,11.103923,624
SHAPE05218,45.92981,11.103948,625
SHAPE05218,45.92988,11.103955,626
SHAPE05218,45.929935,11.10393,627
SHAPE05218,45.930004,11.103937,628
SHAPE05218,45.93001,11.103912,629
SHAPE05218,45.930016,11.103762,630
SHAPE05218,45.92996,11.103678,631
SHAPE05218,45.929874,11.103587,632
SHAPE05218,45.929783,11.103492,633
SHAPE05218,45.929695,11.103335,634
SHAPE05218,45.929638,11.103206,635
SHAPE05218,45.92962,11.103028,636
SHAPE05218,45.929623,11.102772,637
SHAPE05218,45.929646,11.102624,638
SHAPE05218,45.929714,11.10236,639
SHAPE05218,45.929817,11.10212,640
SHAPE05218,45.93,11.101934,641
SHAPE05218,45.93009,11.101862,642
SHAPE05218,45.93018,11.101796,643
SHAPE05218,45.930393,11.101604,644
SHAPE05218,45.93066,11.101369,645
SHAPE05218,45.930897,11.101099,646
SHAPE05218,45.93104,11.100841,647
SHAPE05218,45.931072,11.10076,648
SHAPE05218,45.931225,11.100378,649
SHAPE05218,45.931393,11.099988,650
SHAPE05218,45.93165,11.099381,651
SHAPE05218,45.931847,11.098897,652
SHAPE05218,45.93194,11.098677,653
SHAPE05218,45.932003,11.098522,654
SHAPE05218,45.932102,11.098306,655
SHAPE05218,45.93217,11.098164,656
SHAPE05218,45.932198,11.098116,657
SHAPE05218,45.932323,11.097893,658
SHAPE05218,45.932438,11.097713,659
SHAPE05218,45.932568,11.097497,660
SHAPE05218,45.932793,11.097125,661
SHAPE05218,45.933037,11.096728,662
SHAPE05218,45.933037,11.096728,663
SHAPE05218,45.933052,11.096702,664
SHAPE05218,45.93314,11.096542,665
SHAPE05218,45.933258,11.096352,666
SHAPE05218,45.93339,11.096136,667
SHAPE05218,45.93346,11.096067,668
SHAPE05218,45.933517,11.096013,669
SHAPE05218,45.933556,11.095932,670
SHAPE05218,45.933567,11.095881,671
SHAPE05218,45.933582,11.095753,672
SHAPE05218,45.93355,11.095739,673
SHAPE05218,45.933514,11.095724,674
SHAPE05218,45.933437,11.095688,675
SHAPE05218,45.933308,11.09562,676
SHAPE05218,45.933235,11.095568,677
SHAPE05218,45.933197,11.095541,678
SHAPE05218,45.9326,11.095119,679
SHAPE05218,45.93196,11.09464,680
SHAPE05218,45.931404,11.094213,681
SHAPE05218,45.931286,11.094119,682
SHAPE05218,45.930885,11.093806,683
SHAPE05218,45.9305,11.09352,684
SHAPE05218,45.930355,11.09341,685
SHAPE05218,45.930065,11.093224,686
SHAPE05218,45.930023,11.093196,687
SHAPE05218,45.930016,11.093191,688
SHAPE05218,45.92992,11.093133,689
SHAPE05218,45.929897,11.093128,690
SHAPE05218,45.92982,11.093109,691
SHAPE05218,45.92966,11.093093,692
SHAPE05218,45.929398,11.093109,693
SHAPE05218,45.929058,11.093119,694
SHAPE05218,45.92888,11.09312,695
SHAPE05218,45.928837,11.09312,696
SHAPE05218,45.928837,11.09312,697
SHAPE05218,45.92789,11.093128,698
SHAPE05218,45.92772,11.093136,699
SHAPE05218,45.926792,11.093179,700
SHAPE05218,45.92661,11.093187,701
SHAPE05218,45.92612,11.093175,702
SHAPE05218,45.925938,11.093171,703
SHAPE05218,45.925327,11.093122,704
SHAPE05218,45.92436,11.092842,705
SHAPE05218,45.92406,11.092754,706
SHAPE05218,45.923733,11.092656,707
SHAPE05218,45.923313,11.092493,708
SHAPE05218,45.923016,11.092354,709
SHAPE05218,45.922985,11.092333,710
SHAPE05218,45.92264,11.092126,711
SHAPE05218,45.92236,11.091896,712
SHAPE05218,45.92236,11.091896,713
SHAPE05218,45.921986,11.091549,714
SHAPE05218,45.921967,11.091524,715
SHAPE05218,45.92171,11.091219,716
SHAPE05218,45.92132,11.090698,717
SHAPE05218,45.921165,11.090466,718
SHAPE05218,45.92106,11.090309,719
SHAPE05218,45.92069,11.089575,720
SHAPE05218,45.9203,11.088723,721
SHAPE05218,45.919914,11.087723,722
SHAPE05218,45.91981,11.087429,723
SHAPE05218,45.91972,11.087148,724
SHAPE05218,45.919613,11.086692,725
SHAPE05218,45.919514,11.086027,726
SHAPE05218,45.91946,11.085658,727
SHAPE05218,45.919434,11.085483,728
SHAPE05218,45.9192,11.083719,729
SHAPE05218,45.91911,11.083272,730
SHAPE05218,45.918964,11.082808,731
SHAPE05218,45.918728,11.08206,732
SHAPE05218,45.918262,11.080534,733
SHAPE05218,45.91813,11.080086,734
SHAPE05218,45.918076,11.079874,735
SHAPE05218,45.918015,11.079563,736
SHAPE05218,45.91796,11.079078,737
SHAPE05218,45.917965,11.078687,738
SHAPE05218,45.917984,11.078274,739
SHAPE05218,45.91803,11.076361,740
SHAPE05218,45.91803,11.075908,741
SHAPE05218,45.918007,11.075444,742
SHAPE05218,45.917908,11.075034,743
SHAPE05218,45.917767,11.074667,744
SHAPE05218,45.91749,11.074083,745
SHAPE05218,45.91742,11.073917,746
SHAPE05218,45.91725,11.073475,747
SHAPE05218,45.917168,11.073064,748
SHAPE05218,45.917114,11.072725,749
SHAPE05218,45.917137,11.071797,750
SHAPE05218,45.91714,11.07146,751
SHAPE05218,45.917225,11.070854,752
SHAPE05218,45.91746,11.069663,753
SHAPE05218,45.917515,11.06941,754
SHAPE05218,45.91753,11.06933,755
SHAPE05218,45.917435,11.069217,756
SHAPE05218,45.91737,11.069123,757
SHAPE05218,45.91727,11.069126,758
SHAPE05218,45.91702,11.068626,759
SHAPE05218,45.91698,11.068521,760
SHAPE05218,45.916943,11.068385,761
SHAPE05218,45.91692,11.068192,762
SHAPE05218,45.916862,11.067348,763
SHAPE05218,45.916855,11.067265,764
SHAPE05218,45.916817,11.06703,765
SHAPE05218,45.91683,11.06689,766
SHAPE05218,45.916843,11.066766,767
SHAPE05218,45.916832,11.066598,768
SHAPE05218,45.916798,11.066442,769
SHAPE05218,45.91677,11.066343,770
SHAPE05218,45.916695,11.066051,771
SHAPE05218,45.916615,11.065623,772
SHAPE05218,45.916553,11.065395,773
SHAPE05218,45.916553,11.065303,774
SHAPE05218,45.916576,11.06511,775
SHAPE05218,45.916576,11.065042,776
SHAPE05218,45.91658,11.064858,777
SHAPE05218,45.916653,11.063907,778
SHAPE05218,45.916805,11.063997,779
SHAPE05218,45.91684,11.064024,780
SHAPE05218,45.916912,11.064075,781
SHAPE05218,45.916977,11.064099,782
SHAPE05218,45.917206,11.064145,783
SHAPE05218,45.917393,11.064066,784
SHAPE05218,45.917423,11.064053,785
SHAPE05218,45.91773,11.063919,786
SHAPE05218,45.91794,11.06381,787
SHAPE05218,45.91794,11.06381,788
SHAPE05218,45.91799,11.063782,789
SHAPE05218,45.918163,11.063653,790
SHAPE05218,45.918373,11.063471,791
SHAPE05218,45.91855,11.06335,792
SHAPE05218,45.91855,11.063392,793
SHAPE05218,45.918674,11.0646,794
SHAPE05218,45.918705,11.064775,795
SHAPE05218,45.918564,11.064795,796
SHAPE05218,45.918324,11.064816,797
SHAPE05218,45.91813,11.06509,798
SHAPE05218,45.91807,11.065048,799
SHAPE05218,45.91804,11.065033,800
SHAPE05218,45.917976,11.064961,801
SHAPE05218,45.917927,11.064874,802
SHAPE05218,45.917835,11.063706,803
SHAPE05218,45.91773,11.063024,804
SHAPE05218,45.917522,11.062218,805
SHAPE05218,45.917347,11.061317,806
SHAPE05218,45.91728,11.060419,807
SHAPE05218,45.91728,11.059699,808
SHAPE05218,45.91727,11.058777,809
SHAPE05218,45.9173,11.058714,810
SHAPE05218,45.917328,11.058486,811
SHAPE05218,45.917385,11.058188,812
SHAPE05218,45.91739,11.057884,813
SHAPE05218,45.917408,11.057587,814
SHAPE05218,45.917416,11.057461,815
SHAPE05218,45.917416,11.057461,816
SHAPE05218,45.91741,11.057196,817
SHAPE05218,45.917404,11.05709,818
SHAPE05218,45.917377,11.056911,819
SHAPE05218,45.917328,11.056403,820
SHAPE05218,45.917152,11.05515,821
SHAPE05218,45.9171,11.054412,822
SHAPE05218,45.91706,11.0538,823
SHAPE05218,45.917053,11.053672,824
SHAPE05218,45.91704,11.053502,825
SHAPE05218,45.91703,11.05336,826
SHAPE05218,45.916985,11.052767,827
SHAPE05218,45.916874,11.052186,828
SHAPE05218,45.916718,11.051579,829
SHAPE05218,45.916546,11.050897,830
SHAPE05218,45.916348,11.049728,831
SHAPE05218,45.916176,11.049246,832
SHAPE05218,45.915993,11.048925,833
SHAPE05218,45.915714,11.048565,834
SHAPE05218,45.915337,11.048143,835
SHAPE05218,45.91504,11.047717,836
SHAPE05218,45.914867,11.0474,837
SHAPE05218,45.914665,11.046849,838
SHAPE05218,45.914505,11.046443,839
SHAPE05218,45.9143,11.046035,840
SHAPE05218,45.91421,11.045952,841
SHAPE05218,45.913666,11.045281,842
SHAPE05218,45.91358,11.045169,843
SHAPE05218,45.91346,11.045003,844
SHAPE05218,45.913094,11.044569,845
SHAPE05218,45.912983,11.044411,846
SHAPE05218,45.912907,11.044224,847
SHAPE05218,45.912796,11.04413,848
SHAPE05218,45.912655,11.044089,849
SHAPE05218,45.912464,11.043858,850
SHAPE05218,45.912464,11.043858,851
SHAPE05218,45.912197,11.043536,852
SHAPE05218,45.91172,11.042875,853
SHAPE05218,45.9115,11.042543,854
SHAPE05218,45.9112,11.042252,855
SHAPE05218,45.910748,11.041957,856
SHAPE05218,45.91065,11.041893,857
SHAPE05218,45.909985,11.041581,858
SHAPE05218,45.909805,11.041479,859
SHAPE05218,45.90948,11.041292,860
SHAPE05218,45.909134,11.0411,861
SHAPE05218,45.90889,11.04096,862
SHAPE05218,45.908802,11.040896,863
SHAPE05218,45.90882,11.040863,864
SHAPE05218,45.90883,11.04081,865
SHAPE05218,45.90883,11.040765,866
SHAPE05218,45.908813,11.04073,867
SHAPE05218,45.908783,11.040703,868
SHAPE05218,45.908752,11.040693,869
SHAPE05218,45.90857,11.04068,870
SHAPE05218,45.908527,11.040674,871
SHAPE05218,45.908264,11.040614,872
SHAPE05218,45.908237,11.040614,873
SHAPE05218,45.908207,11.040627,874
SHAPE05218,45.908207,11.040627,875
SHAPE05218,45.908142,11.040612,876
SHAPE05218,45.90779,11.040419,877
SHAPE05218,45.90772,11.04038,878
SHAPE05218,45.907566,11.040292,879
SHAPE05218,45.907207,11.04004,880
SHAPE05218,45.906933,11.04009,881
SHAPE05218,45.90688,11.040087,882
SHAPE05218,45.906303,11.040096,883
SHAPE05218,45.906265,11.040105,884
SHAPE05218,45.9062,11.040121,885
SHAPE05218,45.90606,11.040155,886
SHAPE05218,45.905857,11.040211,887
SHAPE05218,45.90569,11.040257,888
SHAPE05218,45.90542,11.040331,889
SHAPE05218,45.90443,11.040687,890
SHAPE05218,45.904297,11.040751,891
SHAPE05218,45.904118,11.04084,892
SHAPE05218,45.90409,11.040818,893
SHAPE05218,45.904057,11.040814,894
SHAPE05218,45.90402,11.040837,895
SHAPE05218,45.90399,11.040886,896
SHAPE05218,45.903778,11.04093,897
SHAPE05218,45.903656,11.040951,898
SHAPE05218,45.902164,11.041406,899
SHAPE05218,45.90191,11.041485,900
SHAPE05218,45.90178,11.041521,901
SHAPE05218,45.901737,11.041533,902
SHAPE05218,45.90131,11.041651,903
SHAPE05218,45.90102,11.041728,904
SHAPE05218,45.90058,11.041845,905
SHAPE05218,45.900555,11.041854,906
SHAPE05218,45.900352,11.041912,907
SHAPE05218,45.90015,11.04197,908
SHAPE05218,45.90015,11.04197,909
SHAPE05218,45.90011,11.041983,910
SHAPE05218,45.899906,11.042041,911
SHAPE05218,45.899734,11.042096,912
SHAPE05218,45.899483,11.042162,913
SHAPE05218,45.89927,11.042235,914
SHAPE05218,45.898983,11.042303,915
SHAPE05218,45.89894,11.042313,916
SHAPE05218,45.898773,11.042297,917
SHAPE05218,45.898766,11.042229,918
SHAPE05218,45.898727,11.042192,919
SHAPE05218,45.898678,11.042181,920
SHAPE05218,45.898636,11.042188,921
SHAPE05218,45.89861,11.042197,922
SHAPE05218,45.898365,11.042089,923
SHAPE05218,45.89744,11.041413,924
SHAPE05218,45.897324,11.041326,925
SHAPE05218,45.897186,11.041214,926
SHAPE05218,45.89686,11.040945,927
SHAPE05218,45.896492,11.040685,928
SHAPE05218,45.896492,11.040685,929
SHAPE05218,45.89642,11.040632,930
SHAPE05218,45.896057,11.040434,931
SHAPE05218,45.89562,11.040388,932
SHAPE05218,45.895557,11.040381,933
SHAPE05218,45.8955,11.040374,934
SHAPE05218,45.89454,11.040239,935
SHAPE05218,45.893646,11.040163,936
SHAPE05218,45.8936,11.040163,937
SHAPE05218,45.893436,11.040155,938
SHAPE05218,45.893364,11.040154,939
SHAPE05218,45.893326,11.040154,940
SHAPE05218,45.8929,11.040123,941
SHAPE05218,45.89268,11.040156,942
SHAPE05218,45.892456,11.040211,943
SHAPE05218,45.892315,11.040208,944
SHAPE05218,45.892174,11.040204,945
SHAPE05218,45.892006,11.040144,946
SHAPE05218,45.891937,11.040125,947
SHAPE05218,45.891876,11.040098,948
SHAPE05218,45.891903,11.039939,949
SHAPE05218,45.892033,11.039598,950
SHAPE05218,45.892075,11.039481,951
SHAPE05218,45.892155,11.03926,952
SHAPE05218,45.892223,11.039063,953
SHAPE05218,45.89223,11.039035,954
SHAPE05218,45.892303,11.038857,955
SHAPE05218,45.892475,11.038425,956
SHAPE05218,45.892475,11.038425,957
SHAPE05218,45.892628,11.038049,958
SHAPE05218,45.892647,11.037875,959
SHAPE05218,45.892647,11.037636,960
SHAPE05218,45.892647,11.037525,961
SHAPE05218,45.89231,11.03752,962
SHAPE05218,45.891953,11.037516,963
SHAPE05218,45.89172,11.037512,964
SHAPE05218,45.891582,11.03751,965
SHAPE05218,45.891254,11.037505,966
SHAPE05218,45.891026,11.037502,967
SHAPE05218,45.890957,11.037501,968
SHAPE05218,45.890957,11.03744,969
SHAPE05218,45.890965,11.036715,970
SHAPE05218,45.890965,11.035538,971
SHAPE05218,45.890965,11.035457,972
SHAPE05218,45.89097,11.035336,973
SHAPE05218,45.891056,11.034954,974
SHAPE05218,45.89109,11.034911,975
SHAPE05218,45.891117,11.034858,976
SHAPE05218,45.891136,11.034796,977
SHAPE05218,45.891144,11.034731,978
SHAPE05218,45.891132,11.03464,979
SHAPE05218,45.8911,11.034559,980
SHAPE05218,45.891052,11.034497,981
SHAPE05218,45.89103,11.034477,982
SHAPE05218,45.891,11.034464,983
SHAPE05218,45.89097,11.034457,984
SHAPE05218,45.890923,11.03446,985
SHAPE05218,45.890873,11.03448,986
SHAPE05218,45.890797,11.034415,987
SHAPE05218,45.890747,11.034375,988
SHAPE05218,45.89073,11.034368,989
SHAPE05218,45.890614,11.034236,990
SHAPE05218,45.890522,11.03416,991
SHAPE05218,45.89045,11.034108,992
SHAPE05218,45.890385,11.034075,993
SHAPE05218,45.890026,11.033966,994
SHAPE05218,45.889984,11.033973,995
SHAPE05218,45.889545,11.033882,996
SHAPE05219,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE05219,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE05219,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE05219,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE05219,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE05219,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE05219,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE05219,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE05219,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE05219,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE05219,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE05219,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE05219,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE05219,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE05219,45.978058,10.977663,15
SHAPE05219,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE05219,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE05219,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE05219,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE05219,45.978107,10.976931,20
SHAPE05219,45.977997,10.976817,21
SHAPE05219,45.97794,10.97675,22
SHAPE05219,45.97794,10.97675,23
SHAPE05219,45.977226,10.975945,24
SHAPE05219,45.977093,10.975822,25
SHAPE05219,45.977036,10.975777,26
SHAPE05219,45.976833,10.97561,27
SHAPE05219,45.97664,10.975459,28
SHAPE05219,45.97642,10.975331,29
SHAPE05219,45.97609,10.975207,30
SHAPE05219,45.97532,10.975036,31
SHAPE05219,45.97523,10.975012,32
SHAPE05219,45.97523,10.975012,33
SHAPE05219,45.974617,10.974854,34
SHAPE05219,45.973034,10.974363,35
SHAPE05219,45.97279,10.974234,36
SHAPE05219,45.97258,10.974092,37
SHAPE05219,45.972565,10.974077,38
SHAPE05219,45.972565,10.974077,39
SHAPE05219,45.972378,10.973895,40
SHAPE05219,45.972187,10.973641,41
SHAPE05219,45.971638,10.972743,42
SHAPE05219,45.97146,10.972451,43
SHAPE05219,45.97048,10.970844,44
SHAPE05219,45.969704,10.96929,45
SHAPE05219,45.969307,10.96858,46
SHAPE05219,45.969307,10.96858,47
SHAPE05219,45.968826,10.967715,48
SHAPE05219,45.9687,10.967475,49
SHAPE05219,45.968567,10.967252,50
SHAPE05219,45.968426,10.967035,51
SHAPE05219,45.968323,10.966887,52
SHAPE05219,45.96819,10.966732,53
SHAPE05219,45.96716,10.965792,54
SHAPE05219,45.966923,10.965578,55
SHAPE05219,45.966923,10.965578,56
SHAPE05219,45.966866,10.965528,57
SHAPE05219,45.966446,10.965155,58
SHAPE05219,45.966293,10.964949,59
SHAPE05219,45.966114,10.964628,60
SHAPE05219,45.966038,10.964446,61
SHAPE05219,45.965977,10.964234,62
SHAPE05219,45.965942,10.964093,63
SHAPE05219,45.965916,10.963934,64
SHAPE05219,45.965904,10.963835,65
SHAPE05219,45.96589,10.963558,66
SHAPE05219,45.96588,10.963428,67
SHAPE05219,45.96589,10.963308,68
SHAPE05219,45.965916,10.962983,69
SHAPE05219,45.965923,10.962827,70
SHAPE05219,45.96595,10.962346,71
SHAPE05219,45.965908,10.962318,72
SHAPE05219,45.96585,10.96228,73
SHAPE05219,45.96585,10.96228,74
SHAPE05219,45.965908,10.962318,75
SHAPE05219,45.96595,10.962346,76
SHAPE05219,45.965973,10.961954,77
SHAPE05219,45.966003,10.961575,78
SHAPE05219,45.966026,10.961389,79
SHAPE05219,45.96606,10.961196,80
SHAPE05219,45.966087,10.961047,81
SHAPE05219,45.966213,10.960567,82
SHAPE05219,45.966404,10.959813,83
SHAPE05219,45.966484,10.959431,84
SHAPE05219,45.966614,10.957881,85
SHAPE05219,45.96668,10.957137,86
SHAPE05219,45.9668,10.955812,87
SHAPE05219,45.96682,10.955531,88
SHAPE05219,45.96683,10.955271,89
SHAPE05219,45.966827,10.955174,90
SHAPE05219,45.966824,10.95508,91
SHAPE05219,45.966793,10.954823,92
SHAPE05219,45.9667,10.954295,93
SHAPE05219,45.966583,10.953607,94
SHAPE05219,45.966568,10.953514,95
SHAPE05219,45.966557,10.953418,96
SHAPE05219,45.966553,10.953318,97
SHAPE05219,45.966553,10.95322,98
SHAPE05219,45.96656,10.953068,99
SHAPE05219,45.966583,10.952913,100
SHAPE05219,45.966614,10.95279,101
SHAPE05219,45.966656,10.952668,102
SHAPE05219,45.96671,10.952539,103
SHAPE05219,45.966774,10.952421,104
SHAPE05219,45.966873,10.952279,105
SHAPE05219,45.966976,10.952168,106
SHAPE05219,45.967415,10.951835,107
SHAPE05219,45.967667,10.951634,108
SHAPE05219,45.96775,10.951535,109
SHAPE05219,45.96783,10.951422,110
SHAPE05219,45.967907,10.951268,111
SHAPE05219,45.967964,10.951109,112
SHAPE05219,45.968,10.950967,113
SHAPE05219,45.96802,10.950812,114
SHAPE05219,45.968033,10.950645,115
SHAPE05219,45.96803,10.95049,116
SHAPE05219,45.968018,10.950314,117
SHAPE05219,45.968006,10.95023,118
SHAPE05219,45.967976,10.950028,119
SHAPE05219,45.96795,10.94981,120
SHAPE05219,45.96794,10.949642,121
SHAPE05219,45.96795,10.949527,122
SHAPE05219,45.967964,10.949395,123
SHAPE05219,45.96798,10.949295,124
SHAPE05219,45.968037,10.949137,125
SHAPE05219,45.968094,10.949015,126
SHAPE05219,45.96816,10.948901,127
SHAPE05219,45.968224,10.948824,128
SHAPE05219,45.968296,10.948747,129
SHAPE05219,45.96837,10.948694,130
SHAPE05219,45.96844,10.948651,131
SHAPE05219,45.968525,10.948614,132
SHAPE05219,45.96862,10.948585,133
SHAPE05219,45.968716,10.948566,134
SHAPE05219,45.96879,10.948555,135
SHAPE05219,45.968826,10.948549,136
SHAPE05219,45.969013,10.948505,137
SHAPE05219,45.969067,10.948484,138
SHAPE05219,45.969128,10.948453,139
SHAPE05219,45.969177,10.948414,140
SHAPE05219,45.96923,10.948364,141
SHAPE05219,45.96925,10.948342,142
SHAPE05219,45.96927,10.948318,143
SHAPE05219,45.969307,10.948261,144
SHAPE05219,45.969387,10.948092,145
SHAPE05219,45.9695,10.947806,146
SHAPE05219,45.969578,10.94761,147
SHAPE05219,45.969578,10.94761,148
SHAPE05219,45.96958,10.947598,149
SHAPE05219,45.969616,10.947514,150
SHAPE05219,45.969715,10.947262,151
SHAPE05219,45.969917,10.946753,152
SHAPE05219,45.96998,10.946636,153
SHAPE05219,45.97005,10.946533,154
SHAPE05219,45.97011,10.946454,155
SHAPE05219,45.97015,10.946412,156
SHAPE05219,45.970173,10.946393,157
SHAPE05219,45.970192,10.946378,158
SHAPE05219,45.97029,10.946296,159
SHAPE05219,45.97037,10.946236,160
SHAPE05219,45.970547,10.946077,161
SHAPE05219,45.970577,10.94605,162
SHAPE05219,45.97075,10.945884,163
SHAPE05219,45.97085,10.945765,164
SHAPE05219,45.97095,10.94565,165
SHAPE05219,45.97109,10.945489,166
SHAPE05219,45.971096,10.945479,167
SHAPE05219,45.971153,10.945396,168
SHAPE05219,45.971203,10.945317,169
SHAPE05219,45.971226,10.945275,170
SHAPE05219,45.97124,10.945232,171
SHAPE05219,45.971256,10.945182,172
SHAPE05219,45.971264,10.945146,173
SHAPE05219,45.97127,10.945104,174
SHAPE05219,45.97128,10.945032,175
SHAPE05219,45.97128,10.944954,176
SHAPE05219,45.97127,10.944884,177
SHAPE05219,45.97126,10.944828,178
SHAPE05219,45.971214,10.944661,179
SHAPE05219,45.971176,10.944552,180
SHAPE05219,45.971172,10.944537,181
SHAPE05219,45.97117,10.944527,182
SHAPE05219,45.97115,10.944473,183
SHAPE05229,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE05229,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE05229,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE05229,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE05229,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE05229,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE05229,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE05229,46.05305,11.463091,8
SHAPE05229,46.053043,11.463053,9
SHAPE05229,46.053024,11.463021,10
SHAPE05229,46.053,11.463002,11
SHAPE05229,46.05297,11.462997,12
SHAPE05229,46.05286,11.462808,13
SHAPE05229,46.05253,11.461846,14
SHAPE05229,46.0525,11.461751,15
SHAPE05229,46.05246,11.461607,16
SHAPE05229,46.052357,11.461173,17
SHAPE05229,46.052353,11.46116,18
SHAPE05229,46.052277,11.460747,19
SHAPE05229,46.052254,11.46062,20
SHAPE05229,46.05223,11.460509,21
SHAPE05229,46.05208,11.459632,22
SHAPE05229,46.05202,11.459314,23
SHAPE05229,46.05188,11.458528,24
SHAPE05229,46.051865,11.458435,25
SHAPE05229,46.051716,11.457706,26
SHAPE05229,46.051704,11.457648,27
SHAPE05229,46.051693,11.457589,28
SHAPE05229,46.05161,11.457171,29
SHAPE05229,46.05149,11.4566,30
SHAPE05229,46.05146,11.456435,31
SHAPE05229,46.051384,11.456004,32
SHAPE05229,46.051327,11.455635,33
SHAPE05229,46.051315,11.455283,34
SHAPE05229,46.05134,11.454964,35
SHAPE05229,46.051365,11.45482,36
SHAPE05229,46.051403,11.454661,37
SHAPE05229,46.051422,11.454598,38
SHAPE05229,46.051445,11.454529,39
SHAPE05229,46.05148,11.454526,40
SHAPE05229,46.05151,11.454513,41
SHAPE05229,46.051544,11.454488,42
SHAPE05229,46.05157,11.45445,43
SHAPE05229,46.05159,11.454407,44
SHAPE05229,46.051693,11.454141,45
SHAPE05229,46.051693,11.454141,46
SHAPE05229,46.051746,11.453999,47
SHAPE05229,46.051872,11.453676,48
SHAPE05229,46.05188,11.45363,49
SHAPE05229,46.05188,11.453583,50
SHAPE05229,46.05187,11.453538,51
SHAPE05229,46.051853,11.453478,52
SHAPE05229,46.05187,11.453442,53
SHAPE05229,46.052032,11.453039,54
SHAPE05229,46.052242,11.452507,55
SHAPE05229,46.052254,11.452478,56
SHAPE05229,46.05228,11.452414,57
SHAPE05229,46.05231,11.452334,58
SHAPE05229,46.052406,11.452063,59
SHAPE05229,46.052452,11.451918,60
SHAPE05229,46.052517,11.45169,61
SHAPE05229,46.052525,11.451653,62
SHAPE05229,46.05256,11.451561,63
SHAPE05229,46.0526,11.45147,64
SHAPE05229,46.052658,11.451413,65
SHAPE05229,46.052677,11.451411,66
SHAPE05229,46.05273,11.451385,67
SHAPE05229,46.052773,11.451332,68
SHAPE05229,46.0528,11.451261,69
SHAPE05229,46.052803,11.451195,70
SHAPE05229,46.052795,11.451129,71
SHAPE05229,46.052773,11.45107,72
SHAPE05229,46.05275,11.451032,73
SHAPE05229,46.052715,11.451004,74
SHAPE05229,46.05268,11.450989,75
SHAPE05229,46.052624,11.450992,76
SHAPE05229,46.05257,11.451026,77
SHAPE05229,46.052532,11.451087,78
SHAPE05229,46.052513,11.451149,79
SHAPE05229,46.05248,11.451191,80
SHAPE05229,46.052433,11.451248,81
SHAPE05229,46.05239,11.451285,82
SHAPE05229,46.052296,11.451354,83
SHAPE05229,46.052273,11.451351,84
SHAPE05229,46.05187,11.451461,85
SHAPE05229,46.051567,11.45144,86
SHAPE05229,46.05098,11.451394,87
SHAPE05229,46.050907,11.451374,88
SHAPE05229,46.050865,11.451364,89
SHAPE05229,46.050762,11.451285,90
SHAPE05229,46.050697,11.451209,91
SHAPE05229,46.050648,11.451116,92
SHAPE05229,46.05061,11.451014,93
SHAPE05229,46.050575,11.450907,94
SHAPE05229,46.05053,11.450728,95
SHAPE05229,46.050484,11.450452,96
SHAPE05229,46.050434,11.449939,97
SHAPE05229,46.050045,11.447287,98
SHAPE05229,46.05,11.446973,99
SHAPE05229,46.049774,11.445716,100
SHAPE05229,46.049683,11.445261,101
SHAPE05229,46.04934,11.443621,102
SHAPE05229,46.049202,11.442926,103
SHAPE05229,46.049183,11.442827,104
SHAPE05229,46.04917,11.442769,105
SHAPE05229,46.04902,11.442019,106
SHAPE05229,46.049004,11.441935,107
SHAPE05229,46.048904,11.441561,108
SHAPE05229,46.04873,11.441017,109
SHAPE05229,46.04823,11.439775,110
SHAPE05229,46.047985,11.439229,111
SHAPE05229,46.047665,11.438689,112
SHAPE05229,46.04754,11.438525,113
SHAPE05229,46.047405,11.438385,114
SHAPE05229,46.047348,11.438314,115
SHAPE05229,46.047127,11.438116,116
SHAPE05229,46.046844,11.437845,117
SHAPE05229,46.04674,11.437737,118
SHAPE05229,46.046623,11.437589,119
SHAPE05229,46.0465,11.437474,120
SHAPE05229,46.04629,11.437283,121
SHAPE05229,46.0462,11.43716,122
SHAPE05229,46.046124,11.437016,123
SHAPE05229,46.04606,11.436751,124
SHAPE05229,46.04604,11.436558,125
SHAPE05229,46.046036,11.436092,126
SHAPE05229,46.04603,11.435758,127
SHAPE05229,46.046005,11.435497,128
SHAPE05229,46.04602,11.435379,129
SHAPE05229,46.046135,11.434176,130
SHAPE05229,46.04643,11.431859,131
SHAPE05229,46.046574,11.430719,132
SHAPE05229,46.046635,11.429848,133
SHAPE05229,46.046642,11.429461,134
SHAPE05229,46.046642,11.429071,135
SHAPE05229,46.04663,11.428717,136
SHAPE05229,46.046608,11.428329,137
SHAPE05229,46.046467,11.427434,138
SHAPE05229,46.046413,11.426998,139
SHAPE05229,46.046364,11.426692,140
SHAPE05229,46.04631,11.426477,141
SHAPE05229,46.046234,11.426156,142
SHAPE05229,46.046223,11.426011,143
SHAPE05229,46.04624,11.425846,144
SHAPE05229,46.04632,11.425728,145
SHAPE05229,46.046406,11.425665,146
SHAPE05229,46.046513,11.425656,147
SHAPE05229,46.046597,11.425708,148
SHAPE05229,46.046677,11.425804,149
SHAPE05229,46.046757,11.425954,150
SHAPE05229,46.04678,11.42624,151
SHAPE05229,46.04679,11.426457,152
SHAPE05229,46.046814,11.426698,153
SHAPE05229,46.04698,11.426743,154
SHAPE05229,46.047092,11.426742,155
SHAPE05229,46.04722,11.426691,156
SHAPE05229,46.047318,11.426631,157
SHAPE05229,46.047417,11.426514,158
SHAPE05229,46.047726,11.42547,159
SHAPE05229,46.04788,11.425035,160
SHAPE05229,46.0485,11.423217,161
SHAPE05229,46.04861,11.422871,162
SHAPE05229,46.048923,11.421604,163
SHAPE05229,46.048958,11.421452,164
SHAPE05229,46.048958,11.421452,165
SHAPE05229,46.049175,11.420525,166
SHAPE05229,46.049297,11.419888,167
SHAPE05229,46.0494,11.419234,168
SHAPE05229,46.049496,11.41858,169
SHAPE05229,46.04966,11.417547,170
SHAPE05229,46.049778,11.416729,171
SHAPE05229,46.049828,11.416567,172
SHAPE05229,46.049892,11.416401,173
SHAPE05229,46.04998,11.416229,174
SHAPE05229,46.05018,11.416016,175
SHAPE05229,46.05037,11.415906,176
SHAPE05229,46.05086,11.415741,177
SHAPE05229,46.051186,11.415621,178
SHAPE05229,46.0513,11.415543,179
SHAPE05229,46.051395,11.41545,180
SHAPE05229,46.0515,11.415292,181
SHAPE05229,46.051826,11.414714,182
SHAPE05229,46.05198,11.414425,183
SHAPE05229,46.0521,11.414136,184
SHAPE05229,46.05225,11.413764,185
SHAPE05229,46.05236,11.413406,186
SHAPE05229,46.052456,11.413103,187
SHAPE05229,46.052536,11.412865,188
SHAPE05229,46.052555,11.412727,189
SHAPE05229,46.05256,11.412573,190
SHAPE05229,46.05253,11.412423,191
SHAPE05229,46.052486,11.41232,192
SHAPE05229,46.052425,11.41222,193
SHAPE05229,46.052376,11.412184,194
SHAPE05229,46.052284,11.412148,195
SHAPE05229,46.051647,11.411934,196
SHAPE05229,46.051445,11.411865,197
SHAPE05229,46.05112,11.411761,198
SHAPE05229,46.0505,11.411567,199
SHAPE05229,46.05033,11.411499,200
SHAPE05229,46.04988,11.411344,201
SHAPE05229,46.04979,11.411293,202
SHAPE05229,46.04968,11.411219,203
SHAPE05229,46.049652,11.411196,204
SHAPE05229,46.049652,11.411196,205
SHAPE05229,46.04943,11.411013,206
SHAPE05229,46.04938,11.410972,207
SHAPE05229,46.049053,11.410688,208
SHAPE05229,46.04896,11.410616,209
SHAPE05229,46.048897,11.410569,210
SHAPE05229,46.048824,11.41053,211
SHAPE05229,46.047794,11.410162,212
SHAPE05229,46.047558,11.410062,213
SHAPE05229,46.047523,11.410046,214
SHAPE05229,46.04747,11.410015,215
SHAPE05229,46.04726,11.409855,216
SHAPE05229,46.047047,11.40964,217
SHAPE05229,46.046818,11.409339,218
SHAPE05229,46.0468,11.409309,219
SHAPE05229,46.046482,11.408852,220
SHAPE05229,46.046436,11.40878,221
SHAPE05229,46.046303,11.408591,222
SHAPE05229,46.045998,11.408163,223
SHAPE05229,46.045856,11.407967,224
SHAPE05229,46.04572,11.407784,225
SHAPE05229,46.045643,11.407679,226
SHAPE05229,46.045574,11.407625,227
SHAPE05229,46.04555,11.407605,228
SHAPE05229,46.04521,11.407358,229
SHAPE05229,46.04486,11.407106,230
SHAPE05229,46.04484,11.407091,231
SHAPE05229,46.044777,11.407032,232
SHAPE05229,46.04469,11.406966,233
SHAPE05229,46.044632,11.406914,234
SHAPE05229,46.044632,11.406914,235
SHAPE05229,46.044357,11.406658,236
SHAPE05229,46.043964,11.406262,237
SHAPE05229,46.04372,11.406008,238
SHAPE05229,46.04366,11.405942,239
SHAPE05229,46.043056,11.405339,240
SHAPE05229,46.04276,11.404984,241
SHAPE05229,46.04259,11.40475,242
SHAPE05229,46.042347,11.404329,243
SHAPE05229,46.042007,11.403676,244
SHAPE05229,46.041664,11.403083,245
SHAPE05229,46.041473,11.402793,246
SHAPE05229,46.040897,11.402024,247
SHAPE05229,46.040573,11.40158,248
SHAPE05229,46.040222,11.401121,249
SHAPE05229,46.040016,11.400862,250
SHAPE05229,46.039555,11.400323,251
SHAPE05229,46.03901,11.399681,252
SHAPE05229,46.03883,11.399475,253
SHAPE05229,46.03862,11.399274,254
SHAPE05229,46.038498,11.399197,255
SHAPE05229,46.038372,11.399144,256
SHAPE05229,46.03821,11.399087,257
SHAPE05229,46.038136,11.39908,258
SHAPE05229,46.03802,11.399065,259
SHAPE05229,46.037895,11.399078,260
SHAPE05229,46.037777,11.399092,261
SHAPE05229,46.037716,11.399099,262
SHAPE05229,46.037636,11.399106,263
SHAPE05229,46.037617,11.39909,264
SHAPE05229,46.037594,11.399082,265
SHAPE05229,46.037506,11.398941,266
SHAPE05229,46.037422,11.398819,267
SHAPE05229,46.03736,11.398735,268
SHAPE05229,46.037212,11.39849,269
SHAPE05229,46.03717,11.398426,270
SHAPE05229,46.03717,11.398426,271
SHAPE05229,46.03709,11.3983,272
SHAPE05229,46.036785,11.39783,273
SHAPE05229,46.036533,11.397444,274
SHAPE05229,46.036415,11.397266,275
SHAPE05229,46.03631,11.397132,276
SHAPE05229,46.03612,11.396897,277
SHAPE05229,46.03572,11.396451,278
SHAPE05229,46.035183,11.395835,279
SHAPE05229,46.034866,11.395462,280
SHAPE05229,46.034527,11.395036,281
SHAPE05229,46.034374,11.394838,282
SHAPE05229,46.034237,11.394635,283
SHAPE05229,46.034184,11.394541,284
SHAPE05229,46.03411,11.394412,285
SHAPE05229,46.03407,11.394332,286
SHAPE05229,46.03407,11.394332,287
SHAPE05229,46.033997,11.394192,288
SHAPE05229,46.033794,11.393785,289
SHAPE05229,46.03369,11.393594,290
SHAPE05229,46.033623,11.393436,291
SHAPE05229,46.033607,11.393372,292
SHAPE05229,46.033604,11.393314,293
SHAPE05229,46.033573,11.393158,294
SHAPE05229,46.033516,11.392899,295
SHAPE05229,46.033474,11.392783,296
SHAPE05229,46.03344,11.392702,297
SHAPE05229,46.03309,11.39222,298
SHAPE05229,46.03294,11.39202,299
SHAPE05229,46.03281,11.39183,300
SHAPE05229,46.032772,11.391768,301
SHAPE05229,46.03265,11.391628,302
SHAPE05229,46.032528,11.391456,303
SHAPE05229,46.03222,11.390958,304
SHAPE05229,46.031624,11.390089,305
SHAPE05229,46.03161,11.390067,306
SHAPE05229,46.031223,11.389469,307
SHAPE05229,46.03089,11.388875,308
SHAPE05229,46.030582,11.388349,309
SHAPE05229,46.030582,11.388349,310
SHAPE05229,46.030567,11.388323,311
SHAPE05229,46.030376,11.387994,312
SHAPE05229,46.030243,11.387763,313
SHAPE05229,46.03018,11.387655,314
SHAPE05229,46.03008,11.387424,315
SHAPE05229,46.03006,11.38738,316
SHAPE05229,46.030033,11.387314,317
SHAPE05229,46.029926,11.387062,318
SHAPE05229,46.029827,11.386733,319
SHAPE05229,46.029785,11.386569,320
SHAPE05229,46.02972,11.386306,321
SHAPE05229,46.02951,11.385306,322
SHAPE05229,46.029484,11.384967,323
SHAPE05229,46.029457,11.384592,324
SHAPE05229,46.029396,11.383542,325
SHAPE05229,46.02938,11.382855,326
SHAPE05229,46.029373,11.382785,327
SHAPE05229,46.029373,11.382785,328
SHAPE05229,46.02929,11.38198,329
SHAPE05229,46.029255,11.381714,330
SHAPE05229,46.029213,11.381317,331
SHAPE05229,46.029167,11.380815,332
SHAPE05229,46.02916,11.380611,333
SHAPE05229,46.029156,11.379821,334
SHAPE05229,46.029175,11.379436,335
SHAPE05229,46.029217,11.379126,336
SHAPE05229,46.02935,11.37843,337
SHAPE05229,46.02941,11.37805,338
SHAPE05229,46.02943,11.37784,339
SHAPE05229,46.029423,11.377584,340
SHAPE05229,46.029396,11.377378,341
SHAPE05229,46.02936,11.377181,342
SHAPE05229,46.02931,11.376977,343
SHAPE05229,46.029236,11.376731,344
SHAPE05229,46.0291,11.376446,345
SHAPE05229,46.029026,11.376318,346
SHAPE05229,46.028934,11.376194,347
SHAPE05229,46.028687,11.375858,348
SHAPE05229,46.02843,11.375546,349
SHAPE05229,46.02804,11.37507,350
SHAPE05229,46.0279,11.374884,351
SHAPE05229,46.02776,11.374672,352
SHAPE05229,46.02768,11.374527,353
SHAPE05229,46.027584,11.374353,354
SHAPE05229,46.027473,11.37415,355
SHAPE05229,46.027424,11.374057,356
SHAPE05229,46.027424,11.374057,357
SHAPE05229,46.027275,11.373777,358
SHAPE05229,46.027145,11.373514,359
SHAPE05229,46.027103,11.373417,360
SHAPE05229,46.027027,11.373233,361
SHAPE05229,46.02691,11.372945,362
SHAPE05229,46.026684,11.372546,363
SHAPE05229,46.02632,11.372056,364
SHAPE05229,46.02629,11.37203,365
SHAPE05229,46.025757,11.371523,366
SHAPE05229,46.025673,11.371442,367
SHAPE05229,46.025658,11.371427,368
SHAPE05229,46.02531,11.371042,369
SHAPE05229,46.025177,11.370895,370
SHAPE05229,46.025055,11.370721,371
SHAPE05229,46.024998,11.370642,372
SHAPE05229,46.02477,11.370317,373
SHAPE05229,46.024464,11.369869,374
SHAPE05229,46.024326,11.369667,375
SHAPE05229,46.024208,11.369493,376
SHAPE05229,46.024017,11.369233,377
SHAPE05229,46.023983,11.369188,378
SHAPE05229,46.023884,11.369067,379
SHAPE05229,46.023655,11.368785,380
SHAPE05229,46.02358,11.368702,381
SHAPE05229,46.02353,11.368641,382
SHAPE05229,46.023445,11.368473,383
SHAPE05229,46.023357,11.3683,384
SHAPE05229,46.023293,11.368173,385
SHAPE05229,46.02311,11.367844,386
SHAPE05229,46.023056,11.367744,387
SHAPE05229,46.02294,11.367586,388
SHAPE05229,46.02291,11.367541,389
SHAPE05229,46.02282,11.367387,390
SHAPE05229,46.022747,11.367248,391
SHAPE05229,46.02271,11.367166,392
SHAPE05229,46.02259,11.366898,393
SHAPE05229,46.022392,11.366481,394
SHAPE05229,46.02238,11.366456,395
SHAPE05229,46.02225,11.366133,396
SHAPE05229,46.02223,11.366076,397
SHAPE05229,46.02223,11.366076,398
SHAPE05229,46.022175,11.365941,399
SHAPE05229,46.02203,11.36557,400
SHAPE05229,46.021824,11.365024,401
SHAPE05229,46.021797,11.364961,402
SHAPE05229,46.02172,11.364798,403
SHAPE05229,46.021545,11.36444,404
SHAPE05229,46.021427,11.364206,405
SHAPE05229,46.021362,11.364081,406
SHAPE05229,46.02121,11.363774,407
SHAPE05229,46.021194,11.36375,408
SHAPE05229,46.021065,11.363479,409
SHAPE05229,46.021034,11.363416,410
SHAPE05229,46.02082,11.362857,411
SHAPE05229,46.02074,11.362637,412
SHAPE05229,46.02069,11.36251,413
SHAPE05229,46.020653,11.362387,414
SHAPE05229,46.020557,11.362231,415
SHAPE05229,46.020477,11.362062,416
SHAPE05229,46.02044,11.361959,417
SHAPE05229,46.02042,11.361881,418
SHAPE05229,46.020412,11.361854,419
SHAPE05229,46.020405,11.361828,420
SHAPE05229,46.020386,11.361751,421
SHAPE05229,46.020363,11.361615,422
SHAPE05229,46.02028,11.361147,423
SHAPE05229,46.020233,11.360865,424
SHAPE05229,46.020138,11.360295,425
SHAPE05229,46.020077,11.359929,426
SHAPE05229,46.020046,11.359764,427
SHAPE05229,46.02,11.359602,428
SHAPE05229,46.019886,11.359255,429
SHAPE05229,46.019726,11.358845,430
SHAPE05229,46.01955,11.358371,431
SHAPE05229,46.01953,11.358297,432
SHAPE05229,46.01952,11.358249,433
SHAPE05229,46.01949,11.358118,434
SHAPE05229,46.01946,11.357962,435
SHAPE05229,46.01946,11.357765,436
SHAPE05229,46.019512,11.357412,437
SHAPE05229,46.01954,11.357244,438
SHAPE05229,46.019554,11.357106,439
SHAPE05229,46.019573,11.356821,440
SHAPE05229,46.019577,11.356748,441
SHAPE05229,46.01958,11.356675,442
SHAPE05229,46.01958,11.356675,443
SHAPE05229,46.019585,11.356626,444
SHAPE05229,46.019573,11.356496,445
SHAPE05229,46.019543,11.356383,446
SHAPE05229,46.019493,11.356245,447
SHAPE05229,46.019394,11.356013,448
SHAPE05229,46.019295,11.355811,449
SHAPE05229,46.019115,11.355438,450
SHAPE05229,46.019047,11.355311,451
SHAPE05229,46.01899,11.355178,452
SHAPE05229,46.018948,11.355076,453
SHAPE05229,46.018906,11.354918,454
SHAPE05229,46.018845,11.354547,455
SHAPE05229,46.018814,11.354338,456
SHAPE05229,46.018787,11.354174,457
SHAPE05229,46.018772,11.354005,458
SHAPE05229,46.018772,11.353888,459
SHAPE05229,46.018776,11.353791,460
SHAPE05229,46.018784,11.353685,461
SHAPE05229,46.01881,11.353386,462
SHAPE05229,46.01882,11.353198,463
SHAPE05229,46.018833,11.353075,464
SHAPE05229,46.018833,11.353075,465
SHAPE05229,46.018833,11.353062,466
SHAPE05229,46.018833,11.352956,467
SHAPE05229,46.018826,11.352849,468
SHAPE05229,46.018814,11.352758,469
SHAPE05229,46.018787,11.35263,470
SHAPE05229,46.018574,11.351924,471
SHAPE05229,46.018517,11.351733,472
SHAPE05229,46.018475,11.351563,473
SHAPE05229,46.018425,11.351298,474
SHAPE05229,46.01839,11.351063,475
SHAPE05229,46.0183,11.350171,476
SHAPE05229,46.018284,11.349927,477
SHAPE05229,46.018272,11.349778,478
SHAPE05229,46.018265,11.349466,479
SHAPE05229,46.018265,11.349147,480
SHAPE05229,46.018322,11.347916,481
SHAPE05229,46.01833,11.347643,482
SHAPE05229,46.018364,11.347178,483
SHAPE05229,46.018364,11.347015,484
SHAPE05229,46.018337,11.346849,485
SHAPE05229,46.018288,11.346692,486
SHAPE05229,46.018105,11.346165,487
SHAPE05229,46.01804,11.345983,488
SHAPE05229,46.017963,11.345662,489
SHAPE05229,46.01796,11.345414,490
SHAPE05229,46.018017,11.344671,491
SHAPE05229,46.01802,11.344449,492
SHAPE05229,46.01803,11.344056,493
SHAPE05229,46.018,11.34346,494
SHAPE05229,46.017952,11.343082,495
SHAPE05229,46.017857,11.342656,496
SHAPE05229,46.01781,11.342391,497
SHAPE05229,46.017715,11.342039,498
SHAPE05229,46.017647,11.341818,499
SHAPE05229,46.017647,11.341818,500
SHAPE05229,46.017612,11.341715,501
SHAPE05229,46.017414,11.341049,502
SHAPE05229,46.01724,11.340461,503
SHAPE05229,46.017033,11.339886,504
SHAPE05229,46.016815,11.339196,505
SHAPE05229,46.016464,11.338096,506
SHAPE05229,46.01636,11.337658,507
SHAPE05229,46.01629,11.33736,508
SHAPE05229,46.016247,11.336968,509
SHAPE05229,46.016247,11.336407,510
SHAPE05229,46.016346,11.333707,511
SHAPE05229,46.01642,11.331871,512
SHAPE05229,46.016453,11.330887,513
SHAPE05229,46.01648,11.330918,514
SHAPE05229,46.01648,11.330918,515
SHAPE05229,46.016453,11.330887,516
SHAPE05229,46.01647,11.330449,517
SHAPE05229,46.01646,11.330176,518
SHAPE05229,46.01643,11.329911,519
SHAPE05229,46.01633,11.329535,520
SHAPE05229,46.016254,11.329332,521
SHAPE05229,46.0161,11.32908,522
SHAPE05229,46.015476,11.328189,523
SHAPE05229,46.015316,11.327979,524
SHAPE05229,46.0152,11.327834,525
SHAPE05229,46.014656,11.327113,526
SHAPE05229,46.01304,11.324908,527
SHAPE05229,46.013023,11.324874,528
SHAPE05229,46.010952,11.322362,529
SHAPE05229,46.01071,11.32206,530
SHAPE05229,46.01034,11.321625,531
SHAPE05229,46.01001,11.321102,532
SHAPE05229,46.009785,11.320567,533
SHAPE05229,46.00951,11.319877,534
SHAPE05229,46.009415,11.319593,535
SHAPE05229,46.009308,11.319194,536
SHAPE05229,46.00922,11.318686,537
SHAPE05229,46.009106,11.317864,538
SHAPE05229,46.009064,11.317547,539
SHAPE05229,46.00896,11.31673,540
SHAPE05229,46.008896,11.316254,541
SHAPE05229,46.008896,11.316254,542
SHAPE05229,46.00888,11.316139,543
SHAPE05229,46.008858,11.315965,544
SHAPE05229,46.00884,11.315803,545
SHAPE05229,46.00876,11.315236,546
SHAPE05229,46.008633,11.314279,547
SHAPE05229,46.008602,11.313988,548
SHAPE05229,46.00857,11.31381,549
SHAPE05229,46.008514,11.313406,550
SHAPE05229,46.008488,11.313205,551
SHAPE05229,46.008434,11.312815,552
SHAPE05229,46.008396,11.312546,553
SHAPE05229,46.008472,11.31248,554
SHAPE05229,46.008556,11.312305,555
SHAPE05229,46.008656,11.311992,556
SHAPE05229,46.008728,11.311574,557
SHAPE05229,46.008804,11.311039,558
SHAPE05229,46.00887,11.310261,559
SHAPE05229,46.00899,11.309521,560
SHAPE05229,46.009003,11.309446,561
SHAPE05229,46.00903,11.309472,562
SHAPE05229,46.00906,11.309484,563
SHAPE05229,46.009083,11.309484,564
SHAPE05229,46.0091,11.309475,565
SHAPE05229,46.00912,11.30946,566
SHAPE05229,46.009144,11.30943,567
SHAPE05229,46.009155,11.309392,568
SHAPE05229,46.00916,11.30935,569
SHAPE05229,46.009155,11.309309,570
SHAPE05229,46.00914,11.30927,571
SHAPE05229,46.009113,11.30924,572
SHAPE05229,46.009087,11.309224,573
SHAPE05229,46.00911,11.309041,574
SHAPE05229,46.009167,11.308647,575
SHAPE05229,46.009167,11.308647,576
SHAPE05229,46.00925,11.308042,577
SHAPE05229,46.009518,11.306782,578
SHAPE05229,46.009678,11.305577,579
SHAPE05229,46.009064,11.305481,580
SHAPE05229,46.008545,11.30539,581
SHAPE05229,46.008427,11.305369,582
SHAPE05229,46.00863,11.303236,583
SHAPE05229,46.0087,11.302657,584
SHAPE05229,46.008724,11.302495,585
SHAPE05229,46.00875,11.302382,586
SHAPE05229,46.00877,11.302279,587
SHAPE05229,46.008854,11.301881,588
SHAPE05229,46.009014,11.301382,589
SHAPE05229,46.0092,11.300888,590
SHAPE05229,46.00952,11.30022,591
SHAPE05229,46.010017,11.299169,592
SHAPE05229,46.010036,11.299128,593
SHAPE05229,46.010036,11.299128,594
SHAPE05229,46.010094,11.299009,595
SHAPE05229,46.010178,11.29884,596
SHAPE05229,46.010258,11.298681,597
SHAPE05229,46.01018,11.29859,598
SHAPE05229,46.010117,11.298529,599
SHAPE05229,46.010067,11.298506,600
SHAPE05229,46.00996,11.298461,601
SHAPE05229,46.00979,11.298415,602
SHAPE05229,46.009644,11.298376,603
SHAPE05229,46.00954,11.29835,604
SHAPE05229,46.009434,11.298305,605
SHAPE05229,46.00929,11.298182,606
SHAPE05229,46.00923,11.298117,607
SHAPE05229,46.009167,11.298028,608
SHAPE05229,46.009106,11.29791,609
SHAPE05229,46.00905,11.29777,610
SHAPE05229,46.008984,11.297526,611
SHAPE05229,46.008858,11.297039,612
SHAPE05229,46.008713,11.29647,613
SHAPE05229,46.008602,11.296042,614
SHAPE05229,46.008533,11.295786,615
SHAPE05229,46.00851,11.295687,616
SHAPE05229,46.008404,11.295291,617
SHAPE05229,46.008385,11.295216,618
SHAPE05229,46.008232,11.294785,619
SHAPE05229,46.00797,11.294084,620
SHAPE05229,46.00781,11.293709,621
SHAPE05229,46.00759,11.2933,622
SHAPE05229,46.00753,11.293198,623
SHAPE05229,46.007504,11.293109,624
SHAPE05229,46.007538,11.29308,625
SHAPE05229,46.007565,11.293039,626
SHAPE05229,46.00758,11.29299,627
SHAPE05229,46.007587,11.292926,628
SHAPE05229,46.00758,11.292863,629
SHAPE05229,46.00756,11.292805,630
SHAPE05229,46.00753,11.29276,631
SHAPE05229,46.007484,11.292728,632
SHAPE05229,46.00743,11.292724,633
SHAPE05229,46.007385,11.292745,634
SHAPE05229,46.007343,11.292789,635
SHAPE05229,46.007317,11.292852,636
SHAPE05229,46.007263,11.292832,637
SHAPE05229,46.007187,11.292798,638
SHAPE05229,46.007072,11.292672,639
SHAPE05229,46.006786,11.292326,640
SHAPE05229,46.006474,11.291946,641
SHAPE05229,46.006474,11.291946,642
SHAPE05229,46.006344,11.291786,643
SHAPE05229,46.00616,11.291563,644
SHAPE05229,46.006145,11.291546,645
SHAPE05229,46.00609,11.29148,646
SHAPE05229,46.006012,11.291392,647
SHAPE05229,46.00564,11.290951,648
SHAPE05229,46.00541,11.290677,649
SHAPE05229,46.005135,11.290351,650
SHAPE05229,46.004795,11.289952,651
SHAPE05229,46.00454,11.289649,652
SHAPE05229,46.004143,11.289183,653
SHAPE05229,46.00413,11.289166,654
SHAPE05229,46.004017,11.289032,655
SHAPE05229,46.003925,11.288927,656
SHAPE05229,46.00371,11.288656,657
SHAPE05229,46.00296,11.287669,658
SHAPE05229,46.002922,11.287555,659
SHAPE05229,46.002907,11.287427,660
SHAPE05229,46.002888,11.287141,661
SHAPE05229,46.002865,11.286884,662
SHAPE05229,46.00285,11.286596,663
SHAPE05229,46.002842,11.286473,664
SHAPE05229,46.002815,11.286352,665
SHAPE05229,46.00279,11.286308,666
SHAPE05229,46.002754,11.286272,667
SHAPE05229,46.002617,11.286176,668
SHAPE05229,46.002518,11.286077,669
SHAPE05229,46.002518,11.286075,670
SHAPE05229,46.002476,11.286016,671
SHAPE05229,46.002453,11.285959,672
SHAPE05229,46.002426,11.285845,673
SHAPE05229,46.002415,11.285745,674
SHAPE05229,46.00242,11.285563,675
SHAPE05229,46.002438,11.28519,676
SHAPE05229,46.002407,11.285339,677
SHAPE05229,46.00236,11.28545,678
SHAPE05229,46.002323,11.28551,679
SHAPE05229,46.00225,11.285568,680
SHAPE05229,46.00217,11.285557,681
SHAPE05229,46.00211,11.285511,682
SHAPE05229,46.00208,11.28549,683
SHAPE05229,46.001797,11.285274,684
SHAPE05229,46.00161,11.285049,685
SHAPE05229,46.001484,11.284866,686
SHAPE05229,46.001297,11.284621,687
SHAPE05229,46.001194,11.284498,688
SHAPE05229,46.001007,11.284303,689
SHAPE05229,46.000603,11.283899,690
SHAPE05229,46.000328,11.283512,691
SHAPE05229,46.000256,11.283389,692
SHAPE05229,45.999893,11.282653,693
SHAPE05229,45.999485,11.281779,694
SHAPE05229,45.99918,11.281123,695
SHAPE05229,45.99886,11.28057,696
SHAPE05229,45.998764,11.280449,697
SHAPE05229,45.998554,11.28014,698
SHAPE05229,45.998436,11.279975,699
SHAPE05229,45.997944,11.279277,700
SHAPE05229,45.997944,11.279277,701
SHAPE05229,45.997917,11.27924,702
SHAPE05229,45.9977,11.278936,703
SHAPE05229,45.997433,11.27856,704
SHAPE05229,45.997044,11.277923,705
SHAPE05229,45.99681,11.277397,706
SHAPE05229,45.99622,11.275837,707
SHAPE05229,45.995853,11.274804,708
SHAPE05229,45.99561,11.274085,709
SHAPE05229,45.99548,11.27369,710
SHAPE05229,45.995422,11.273523,711
SHAPE05229,45.995186,11.272811,712
SHAPE05229,45.9951,11.272292,713
SHAPE05229,45.995075,11.271995,714
SHAPE05229,45.9951,11.271569,715
SHAPE05229,45.995163,11.271228,716
SHAPE05229,45.995197,11.27102,717
SHAPE05229,45.995594,11.269868,718
SHAPE05229,45.996002,11.268643,719
SHAPE05229,45.996033,11.268559,720
SHAPE05229,45.99653,11.267139,721
SHAPE05229,45.99655,11.267069,722
SHAPE05229,45.996597,11.266941,723
SHAPE05229,45.996647,11.266771,724
SHAPE05229,45.99682,11.266213,725
SHAPE05229,45.99695,11.265793,726
SHAPE05229,45.996994,11.265579,727
SHAPE05229,45.997017,11.265475,728
SHAPE05229,45.997093,11.265045,729
SHAPE05229,45.997124,11.264698,730
SHAPE05229,45.997124,11.264698,731
SHAPE05229,45.997124,11.264679,732
SHAPE05229,45.997112,11.264104,733
SHAPE05229,45.997066,11.262601,734
SHAPE05229,45.997044,11.261702,735
SHAPE05229,45.99698,11.261355,736
SHAPE05229,45.99688,11.260983,737
SHAPE05229,45.996704,11.260325,738
SHAPE05229,45.99668,11.260245,739
SHAPE05229,45.99664,11.260089,740
SHAPE05229,45.99658,11.259868,741
SHAPE05229,45.99656,11.259737,742
SHAPE05229,45.99643,11.259218,743
SHAPE05229,45.99643,11.259218,744
SHAPE05229,45.99634,11.258856,745
SHAPE05229,45.9961,11.257977,746
SHAPE05229,45.996033,11.257758,747
SHAPE05229,45.995995,11.257595,748
SHAPE05229,45.995888,11.257104,749
SHAPE05229,45.995834,11.25685,750
SHAPE05229,45.99582,11.256608,751
SHAPE05229,45.99587,11.256376,752
SHAPE05229,45.995914,11.256301,753
SHAPE05229,45.995956,11.256259,754
SHAPE05229,45.995987,11.256205,755
SHAPE05229,45.996006,11.25614,756
SHAPE05229,45.996006,11.25607,757
SHAPE05229,45.995987,11.25598,758
SHAPE05229,45.995956,11.255918,759
SHAPE05229,45.99594,11.255682,760
SHAPE05229,45.99596,11.255459,761
SHAPE05229,45.996033,11.255196,762
SHAPE05229,45.996124,11.254968,763
SHAPE05229,45.996212,11.254751,764
SHAPE05229,45.996334,11.254443,765
SHAPE05229,45.996914,11.252951,766
SHAPE05229,45.997105,11.25246,767
SHAPE05229,45.997784,11.25073,768
SHAPE05229,45.99782,11.250643,769
SHAPE05229,45.998013,11.250153,770
SHAPE05229,45.998035,11.250093,771
SHAPE05229,45.998135,11.249834,772
SHAPE05229,45.998707,11.248367,773
SHAPE05229,45.999084,11.247678,774
SHAPE05229,45.999207,11.247523,775
SHAPE05229,45.999332,11.247362,776
SHAPE05229,45.9995,11.247183,777
SHAPE05229,45.99964,11.247055,778
SHAPE05229,45.99985,11.246886,779
SHAPE05229,46.00006,11.246719,780
SHAPE05229,46.000504,11.246505,781
SHAPE05229,46.000576,11.246555,782
SHAPE05229,46.00066,11.246535,783
SHAPE05229,46.000717,11.246452,784
SHAPE05229,46.000732,11.246335,785
SHAPE05229,46.000916,11.246149,786
SHAPE05229,46.000996,11.246091,787
SHAPE05229,46.001453,11.245761,788
SHAPE05229,46.001453,11.245761,789
SHAPE05229,46.001694,11.245588,790
SHAPE05229,46.001724,11.245567,791
SHAPE05229,46.002205,11.245242,792
SHAPE05229,46.002274,11.245194,793
SHAPE05229,46.00229,11.245186,794
SHAPE05229,46.00252,11.24502,795
SHAPE05229,46.002663,11.24492,796
SHAPE05229,46.002728,11.244872,797
SHAPE05229,46.003017,11.244644,798
SHAPE05229,46.00311,11.244555,799
SHAPE05229,46.003185,11.244452,800
SHAPE05229,46.003372,11.244209,801
SHAPE05229,46.003437,11.244126,802
SHAPE05229,46.003582,11.243946,803
SHAPE05229,46.003872,11.243532,804
SHAPE05229,46.003967,11.243391,805
SHAPE05229,46.003967,11.243391,806
SHAPE05229,46.004147,11.243133,807
SHAPE05229,46.004272,11.242965,808
SHAPE05229,46.00433,11.242879,809
SHAPE05229,46.004364,11.242841,810
SHAPE05229,46.00454,11.242605,811
SHAPE05229,46.004562,11.242579,812
SHAPE05229,46.004967,11.242153,813
SHAPE05229,46.005016,11.242172,814
SHAPE05229,46.005062,11.242152,815
SHAPE05229,46.0051,11.242095,816
SHAPE05229,46.005108,11.242041,817
SHAPE05229,46.005383,11.241797,818
SHAPE05229,46.005535,11.241706,819
SHAPE05229,46.006252,11.241266,820
SHAPE05229,46.00642,11.241141,821
SHAPE05229,46.00642,11.241141,822
SHAPE05229,46.006573,11.241025,823
SHAPE05229,46.00667,11.240942,824
SHAPE05229,46.007046,11.240614,825
SHAPE05229,46.0072,11.240459,826
SHAPE05229,46.007328,11.240264,827
SHAPE05229,46.00741,11.239985,828
SHAPE05229,46.007553,11.239439,829
SHAPE05229,46.007687,11.2391,830
SHAPE05229,46.007847,11.238823,831
SHAPE05229,46.008507,11.237792,832
SHAPE05229,46.008728,11.237426,833
SHAPE05229,46.008904,11.237249,834
SHAPE05229,46.009052,11.237102,835
SHAPE05229,46.00933,11.2369,836
SHAPE05229,46.009617,11.236818,837
SHAPE05229,46.00965,11.236808,838
SHAPE05229,46.01092,11.236576,839
SHAPE05229,46.01109,11.236535,840
SHAPE05229,46.01122,11.236466,841
SHAPE05229,46.01156,11.236297,842
SHAPE05229,46.012,11.236086,843
SHAPE05229,46.012802,11.235861,844
SHAPE05229,46.012917,11.235807,845
SHAPE05229,46.013226,11.235615,846
SHAPE05229,46.01381,11.235109,847
SHAPE05229,46.014088,11.234921,848
SHAPE05229,46.01438,11.234818,849
SHAPE05229,46.015015,11.234717,850
SHAPE05229,46.015713,11.234567,851
SHAPE05229,46.016098,11.234405,852
SHAPE05229,46.016624,11.234011,853
SHAPE05229,46.016956,11.23367,854
SHAPE05229,46.01754,11.232986,855
SHAPE05229,46.017834,11.232743,856
SHAPE05229,46.01791,11.232705,857
SHAPE05229,46.01791,11.232705,858
SHAPE05229,46.018,11.232661,859
SHAPE05229,46.01819,11.232571,860
SHAPE05229,46.018982,11.232215,861
SHAPE05229,46.01921,11.232052,862
SHAPE05229,46.019424,11.231809,863
SHAPE05229,46.019855,11.23132,864
SHAPE05229,46.020084,11.231067,865
SHAPE05229,46.020382,11.230808,866
SHAPE05229,46.020855,11.230652,867
SHAPE05229,46.021877,11.230397,868
SHAPE05229,46.02371,11.22992,869
SHAPE05229,46.023735,11.229915,870
SHAPE05229,46.02432,11.229773,871
SHAPE05229,46.025486,11.229508,872
SHAPE05229,46.02587,11.229434,873
SHAPE05229,46.02604,11.229406,874
SHAPE05229,46.026794,11.22928,875
SHAPE05229,46.02705,11.229236,876
SHAPE05229,46.027157,11.229229,877
SHAPE05229,46.027256,11.229226,878
SHAPE05229,46.02739,11.229224,879
SHAPE05229,46.027378,11.229315,880
SHAPE05229,46.027378,11.229315,881
SHAPE05229,46.02739,11.229224,882
SHAPE05229,46.02781,11.229252,883
SHAPE05229,46.028225,11.229325,884
SHAPE05229,46.028492,11.229377,885
SHAPE05229,46.029182,11.229511,886
SHAPE05229,46.029606,11.229554,887
SHAPE05229,46.02982,11.229553,888
SHAPE05229,46.03011,11.229536,889
SHAPE05229,46.030235,11.229527,890
SHAPE05229,46.030815,11.22951,891
SHAPE05229,46.031723,11.229485,892
SHAPE05229,46.031757,11.229484,893
SHAPE05229,46.03218,11.229458,894
SHAPE05229,46.032948,11.229224,895
SHAPE05229,46.03299,11.229208,896
SHAPE05229,46.033043,11.229189,897
SHAPE05229,46.03317,11.229154,898
SHAPE05229,46.03348,11.229067,899
SHAPE05229,46.0339,11.228995,900
SHAPE05229,46.03418,11.229015,901
SHAPE05229,46.03451,11.229135,902
SHAPE05229,46.035347,11.229419,903
SHAPE05229,46.035362,11.229425,904
SHAPE05229,46.03573,11.22957,905
SHAPE05229,46.03594,11.229739,906
SHAPE05229,46.03609,11.229884,907
SHAPE05229,46.036613,11.230466,908
SHAPE05229,46.03755,11.231503,909
SHAPE05229,46.037685,11.231682,910
SHAPE05229,46.03784,11.231897,911
SHAPE05229,46.0379,11.231974,912
SHAPE05229,46.037987,11.23211,913
SHAPE05229,46.038918,11.2338,914
SHAPE05229,46.038967,11.233889,915
SHAPE05229,46.039005,11.233954,916
SHAPE05229,46.039005,11.233954,917
SHAPE05229,46.039444,11.234731,918
SHAPE05229,46.039604,11.234989,919
SHAPE05229,46.03963,11.235032,920
SHAPE05229,46.039696,11.235117,921
SHAPE05229,46.039925,11.23543,922
SHAPE05229,46.04,11.235488,923
SHAPE05229,46.04002,11.235494,924
SHAPE05229,46.04018,11.235547,925
SHAPE05229,46.040226,11.235559,926
SHAPE05229,46.04063,11.235584,927
SHAPE05229,46.04073,11.23559,928
SHAPE05229,46.04129,11.235625,929
SHAPE05229,46.041622,11.23564,930
SHAPE05229,46.041973,11.23564,931
SHAPE05229,46.042175,11.235601,932
SHAPE05229,46.042725,11.235435,933
SHAPE05229,46.043423,11.2352,934
SHAPE05229,46.043953,11.234963,935
SHAPE05229,46.04433,11.234785,936
SHAPE05229,46.044575,11.234665,937
SHAPE05229,46.04475,11.234593,938
SHAPE05229,46.044914,11.234558,939
SHAPE05229,46.045044,11.234517,940
SHAPE05229,46.04519,11.23448,941
SHAPE05229,46.04544,11.234501,942
SHAPE05229,46.045532,11.234537,943
SHAPE05229,46.04561,11.234581,944
SHAPE05229,46.04566,11.234626,945
SHAPE05229,46.045692,11.234671,946
SHAPE05229,46.045727,11.234698,947
SHAPE05229,46.045765,11.234713,948
SHAPE05229,46.045803,11.234715,949
SHAPE05229,46.04584,11.234703,950
SHAPE05229,46.045876,11.234678,951
SHAPE05229,46.045902,11.234651,952
SHAPE05229,46.04592,11.234616,953
SHAPE05229,46.045937,11.234576,954
SHAPE05229,46.045944,11.234549,955
SHAPE05229,46.04599,11.2345,956
SHAPE05229,46.046074,11.234411,957
SHAPE05229,46.046253,11.234307,958
SHAPE05229,46.046364,11.234275,959
SHAPE05229,46.046978,11.234162,960
SHAPE05229,46.04712,11.23415,961
SHAPE05229,46.047604,11.234155,962
SHAPE05229,46.048134,11.234243,963
SHAPE05229,46.048782,11.234353,964
SHAPE05229,46.049004,11.234428,965
SHAPE05229,46.049026,11.234437,966
SHAPE05229,46.049168,11.234503,967
SHAPE05229,46.049324,11.23454,968
SHAPE05229,46.049473,11.234555,969
SHAPE05229,46.04963,11.23456,970
SHAPE05229,46.049713,11.234552,971
SHAPE05229,46.049736,11.234549,972
SHAPE05229,46.049812,11.234507,973
SHAPE05229,46.049732,11.23449,974
SHAPE05229,46.049477,11.234497,975
SHAPE05229,46.049328,11.234483,976
SHAPE05229,46.04928,11.234474,977
SHAPE05229,46.04928,11.234474,978
SHAPE05229,46.049175,11.234457,979
SHAPE05229,46.049026,11.234437,980
SHAPE05229,46.049168,11.234503,981
SHAPE05229,46.049324,11.23454,982
SHAPE05229,46.049473,11.234555,983
SHAPE05229,46.04963,11.23456,984
SHAPE05229,46.049713,11.234552,985
SHAPE05229,46.049736,11.234549,986
SHAPE05229,46.049812,11.234507,987
SHAPE05229,46.049915,11.234489,988
SHAPE05229,46.049976,11.234473,989
SHAPE05229,46.050053,11.234451,990
SHAPE05229,46.050163,11.234404,991
SHAPE05229,46.050285,11.234353,992
SHAPE05229,46.05048,11.234258,993
SHAPE05229,46.05063,11.234209,994
SHAPE05229,46.05082,11.234177,995
SHAPE05229,46.051037,11.234178,996
SHAPE05229,46.051205,11.234202,997
SHAPE05229,46.051353,11.234241,998
SHAPE05229,46.051437,11.234272,999
SHAPE05229,46.051704,11.234407,1000
SHAPE05229,46.051983,11.23454,1001
SHAPE05229,46.05216,11.234639,1002
SHAPE05229,46.05225,11.234701,1003
SHAPE05229,46.052288,11.23479,1004
SHAPE05229,46.052307,11.234871,1005
SHAPE05229,46.052307,11.234978,1006
SHAPE05229,46.05243,11.234993,1007
SHAPE05229,46.052486,11.235005,1008
SHAPE05229,46.053013,11.235132,1009
SHAPE05229,46.05342,11.235271,1010
SHAPE05229,46.053383,11.235378,1011
SHAPE05229,46.053383,11.235378,1012
SHAPE05229,46.05342,11.235271,1013
SHAPE05229,46.054077,11.23554,1014
SHAPE05229,46.054157,11.235573,1015
SHAPE05229,46.054337,11.235662,1016
SHAPE05229,46.05522,11.236094,1017
SHAPE05229,46.05563,11.236277,1018
SHAPE05229,46.056316,11.236562,1019
SHAPE05229,46.05639,11.236598,1020
SHAPE05229,46.056644,11.236693,1021
SHAPE05229,46.056744,11.236761,1022
SHAPE05229,46.056744,11.236761,1023
SHAPE05229,46.056866,11.236842,1024
SHAPE05229,46.056877,11.236851,1025
SHAPE05229,46.056923,11.236879,1026
SHAPE05229,46.056976,11.236924,1027
SHAPE05229,46.057022,11.236978,1028
SHAPE05229,46.057056,11.237042,1029
SHAPE05229,46.057056,11.237133,1030
SHAPE05229,46.057076,11.237195,1031
SHAPE05229,46.057125,11.237253,1032
SHAPE05229,46.05719,11.237283,1033
SHAPE05229,46.057278,11.237313,1034
SHAPE05229,46.057354,11.237314,1035
SHAPE05229,46.057407,11.237292,1036
SHAPE05229,46.057434,11.237254,1037
SHAPE05229,46.057533,11.237222,1038
SHAPE05229,46.0578,11.237219,1039
SHAPE05229,46.05864,11.237212,1040
SHAPE05229,46.058964,11.23721,1041
SHAPE05229,46.059723,11.237227,1042
SHAPE05229,46.06057,11.237233,1043
SHAPE05229,46.060837,11.237235,1044
SHAPE05229,46.06098,11.237466,1045
SHAPE05229,46.061012,11.237514,1046
SHAPE05229,46.06112,11.23765,1047
SHAPE05229,46.061317,11.237888,1048
SHAPE05229,46.061382,11.237781,1049
SHAPE05229,46.061466,11.237639,1050
SHAPE05229,46.061512,11.237565,1051
SHAPE05229,46.061512,11.237565,1052
SHAPE05229,46.061577,11.237457,1053
SHAPE05229,46.06161,11.237409,1054
SHAPE05229,46.061707,11.237317,1055
SHAPE05229,46.061752,11.237318,1056
SHAPE05229,46.061783,11.237307,1057
SHAPE05229,46.06181,11.237285,1058
SHAPE05229,46.061832,11.237254,1059
SHAPE05229,46.06185,11.237218,1060
SHAPE05229,46.061863,11.237166,1061
SHAPE05229,46.061867,11.237108,1062
SHAPE05229,46.061855,11.23706,1063
SHAPE05229,46.06184,11.237015,1064
SHAPE05229,46.061855,11.236913,1065
SHAPE05229,46.061916,11.236677,1066
SHAPE05229,46.061943,11.236605,1067
SHAPE05229,46.06198,11.236499,1068
SHAPE05229,46.06204,11.236337,1069
SHAPE05229,46.062084,11.236208,1070
SHAPE05229,46.06219,11.235899,1071
SHAPE05229,46.062466,11.235072,1072
SHAPE05229,46.062614,11.234642,1073
SHAPE05229,46.062653,11.234532,1074
SHAPE05229,46.062893,11.233699,1075
SHAPE05229,46.063007,11.233336,1076
SHAPE05229,46.063038,11.233221,1077
SHAPE05229,46.06321,11.232631,1078
SHAPE05229,46.063293,11.232301,1079
SHAPE05229,46.06335,11.232156,1080
SHAPE05229,46.063374,11.232106,1081
SHAPE05229,46.063488,11.231814,1082
SHAPE05229,46.06353,11.231704,1083
SHAPE05229,46.06362,11.231513,1084
SHAPE05229,46.06362,11.231513,1085
SHAPE05229,46.06375,11.231251,1086
SHAPE05229,46.063877,11.231036,1087
SHAPE05229,46.06395,11.230931,1088
SHAPE05229,46.064247,11.230502,1089
SHAPE05229,46.06445,11.230211,1090
SHAPE05229,46.06452,11.230103,1091
SHAPE05229,46.06459,11.23,1092
SHAPE05229,46.064934,11.229517,1093
SHAPE05229,46.06498,11.229456,1094
SHAPE05229,46.065193,11.229151,1095
SHAPE05229,46.065243,11.229079,1096
SHAPE05229,46.06532,11.22897,1097
SHAPE05229,46.065346,11.22893,1098
SHAPE05229,46.065567,11.228626,1099
SHAPE05229,46.06593,11.228128,1100
SHAPE05229,46.06593,11.228128,1101
SHAPE05229,46.065987,11.228051,1102
SHAPE05229,46.066113,11.227872,1103
SHAPE05229,46.06617,11.227778,1104
SHAPE05229,46.066727,11.226959,1105
SHAPE05229,46.06692,11.226675,1106
SHAPE05229,46.067093,11.226579,1107
SHAPE05229,46.067207,11.22658,1108
SHAPE05229,46.06724,11.226604,1109
SHAPE05229,46.067287,11.226614,1110
SHAPE05229,46.06734,11.226593,1111
SHAPE05229,46.06738,11.226552,1112
SHAPE05229,46.067387,11.226535,1113
SHAPE05229,46.067398,11.226503,1114
SHAPE05229,46.06741,11.22642,1115
SHAPE05229,46.067398,11.226351,1116
SHAPE05229,46.06748,11.225978,1117
SHAPE05229,46.067856,11.22549,1118
SHAPE05229,46.068035,11.225299,1119
SHAPE05229,46.068264,11.225099,1120
SHAPE05229,46.0686,11.224778,1121
SHAPE05229,46.068684,11.224701,1122
SHAPE05229,46.069157,11.224269,1123
SHAPE05229,46.06921,11.224215,1124
SHAPE05229,46.06933,11.224107,1125
SHAPE05229,46.06957,11.223859,1126
SHAPE05229,46.06971,11.223684,1127
SHAPE05229,46.069786,11.22357,1128
SHAPE05229,46.069847,11.22342,1129
SHAPE05229,46.069847,11.22342,1130
SHAPE05229,46.06996,11.223134,1131
SHAPE05229,46.070026,11.222878,1132
SHAPE05229,46.07006,11.222593,1133
SHAPE05229,46.070095,11.22236,1134
SHAPE05229,46.070137,11.222028,1135
SHAPE05229,46.070168,11.221786,1136
SHAPE05229,46.070217,11.22156,1137
SHAPE05229,46.070248,11.221452,1138
SHAPE05229,46.07027,11.221427,1139
SHAPE05229,46.070282,11.221395,1140
SHAPE05229,46.07029,11.221358,1141
SHAPE05229,46.07029,11.22132,1142
SHAPE05229,46.070282,11.221284,1143
SHAPE05229,46.070267,11.221252,1144
SHAPE05229,46.070267,11.221153,1145
SHAPE05229,46.07027,11.221062,1146
SHAPE05229,46.070282,11.220898,1147
SHAPE05229,46.0703,11.220722,1148
SHAPE05229,46.070316,11.22053,1149
SHAPE05229,46.070328,11.220257,1150
SHAPE05229,46.070385,11.219702,1151
SHAPE05229,46.070415,11.21947,1152
SHAPE05229,46.07049,11.218779,1153
SHAPE05229,46.07057,11.218246,1154
SHAPE05229,46.070652,11.217986,1155
SHAPE05229,46.070724,11.217894,1156
SHAPE05229,46.07081,11.217745,1157
SHAPE05229,46.071224,11.217183,1158
SHAPE05229,46.071636,11.216655,1159
SHAPE05229,46.071762,11.216487,1160
SHAPE05229,46.071896,11.216311,1161
SHAPE05229,46.07219,11.215901,1162
SHAPE05229,46.07225,11.215816,1163
SHAPE05229,46.072643,11.215229,1164
SHAPE05229,46.073086,11.214426,1165
SHAPE05229,46.074066,11.21265,1166
SHAPE05229,46.074654,11.211576,1167
SHAPE05229,46.074654,11.211576,1168
SHAPE05229,46.07544,11.210141,1169
SHAPE05229,46.076103,11.208929,1170
SHAPE05229,46.076275,11.208612,1171
SHAPE05229,46.077538,11.206374,1172
SHAPE05229,46.077736,11.206025,1173
SHAPE05229,46.077736,11.205955,1174
SHAPE05229,46.077736,11.205955,1175
SHAPE05229,46.077736,11.205911,1176
SHAPE05229,46.07771,11.205811,1177
SHAPE05229,46.07765,11.205728,1178
SHAPE05229,46.07761,11.205594,1179
SHAPE05229,46.077587,11.205767,1180
SHAPE05229,46.07762,11.205902,1181
SHAPE05229,46.07768,11.20598,1182
SHAPE05229,46.077736,11.206025,1183
SHAPE05229,46.077938,11.205673,1184
SHAPE05229,46.078056,11.205479,1185
SHAPE05229,46.078125,11.20536,1186
SHAPE05229,46.07814,11.205336,1187
SHAPE05229,46.07885,11.204066,1188
SHAPE05229,46.07909,11.203636,1189
SHAPE05229,46.079132,11.203543,1190
SHAPE05229,46.0796,11.202461,1191
SHAPE05229,46.07988,11.201827,1192
SHAPE05229,46.080105,11.201272,1193
SHAPE05229,46.080257,11.200816,1194
SHAPE05229,46.080494,11.200275,1195
SHAPE05229,46.080723,11.199752,1196
SHAPE05229,46.081127,11.198807,1197
SHAPE05229,46.08124,11.198542,1198
SHAPE05229,46.081337,11.198323,1199
SHAPE05229,46.08144,11.198089,1200
SHAPE05229,46.08161,11.197659,1201
SHAPE05229,46.081707,11.197351,1202
SHAPE05229,46.081806,11.196966,1203
SHAPE05229,46.081882,11.196782,1204
SHAPE05229,46.081913,11.196564,1205
SHAPE05229,46.08194,11.196433,1206
SHAPE05229,46.08194,11.196433,1207
SHAPE05229,46.081947,11.196393,1208
SHAPE05229,46.081955,11.196201,1209
SHAPE05229,46.08201,11.195604,1210
SHAPE05229,46.08197,11.195564,1211
SHAPE05229,46.082195,11.192871,1212
SHAPE05229,46.082275,11.191695,1213
SHAPE05229,46.082443,11.190207,1214
SHAPE05229,46.08247,11.189905,1215
SHAPE05229,46.082485,11.189584,1216
SHAPE05229,46.08249,11.189304,1217
SHAPE05229,46.08249,11.189064,1218
SHAPE05229,46.082485,11.188955,1219
SHAPE05229,46.082462,11.18851,1220
SHAPE05229,46.08242,11.188087,1221
SHAPE05229,46.08239,11.187764,1222
SHAPE05229,46.082314,11.187086,1223
SHAPE05229,46.08229,11.186514,1224
SHAPE05229,46.082317,11.186071,1225
SHAPE05229,46.08246,11.185535,1226
SHAPE05229,46.082687,11.184918,1227
SHAPE05229,46.083023,11.18403,1228
SHAPE05229,46.083187,11.183597,1229
SHAPE05229,46.083263,11.183387,1230
SHAPE05229,46.083374,11.182974,1231
SHAPE05229,46.083416,11.182534,1232
SHAPE05229,46.083397,11.181993,1233
SHAPE05229,46.08328,11.181336,1234
SHAPE05229,46.083176,11.180739,1235
SHAPE05229,46.083126,11.180036,1236
SHAPE05229,46.083107,11.178992,1237
SHAPE05229,46.083107,11.178184,1238
SHAPE05229,46.08309,11.177702,1239
SHAPE05229,46.08307,11.177375,1240
SHAPE05229,46.082966,11.176459,1241
SHAPE05229,46.081406,11.1631,1242
SHAPE05229,46.08131,11.162646,1243
SHAPE05229,46.08117,11.162161,1244
SHAPE05229,46.081024,11.161762,1245
SHAPE05229,46.080822,11.161262,1246
SHAPE05229,46.080536,11.160671,1247
SHAPE05229,46.080193,11.160018,1248
SHAPE05229,46.079926,11.159546,1249
SHAPE05229,46.079777,11.159308,1250
SHAPE05229,46.07918,11.158525,1251
SHAPE05229,46.079018,11.158257,1252
SHAPE05229,46.078896,11.157972,1253
SHAPE05229,46.07841,11.15668,1254
SHAPE05229,46.078022,11.15554,1255
SHAPE05229,46.077805,11.154761,1256
SHAPE05229,46.07771,11.154423,1257
SHAPE05229,46.077652,11.154182,1258
SHAPE05229,46.07761,11.153974,1259
SHAPE05229,46.0776,11.15378,1260
SHAPE05229,46.07761,11.153629,1261
SHAPE05229,46.07762,11.153503,1262
SHAPE05229,46.07769,11.15321,1263
SHAPE05229,46.077713,11.152947,1264
SHAPE05229,46.077705,11.15279,1265
SHAPE05229,46.077667,11.152608,1266
SHAPE05229,46.077606,11.152444,1267
SHAPE05229,46.077515,11.152287,1268
SHAPE05229,46.077415,11.152181,1269
SHAPE05229,46.077274,11.152089,1270
SHAPE05229,46.076683,11.151881,1271
SHAPE05229,46.07618,11.151572,1272
SHAPE05229,46.075752,11.151112,1273
SHAPE05229,46.075623,11.15092,1274
SHAPE05229,46.075596,11.150845,1275
SHAPE05229,46.075554,11.150775,1276
SHAPE05229,46.075512,11.150723,1277
SHAPE05229,46.075447,11.150681,1278
SHAPE05229,46.0754,11.150668,1279
SHAPE05229,46.07537,11.150666,1280
SHAPE05229,46.07535,11.150668,1281
SHAPE05229,46.075207,11.150528,1282
SHAPE05229,46.0749,11.150044,1283
SHAPE05229,46.074795,11.14994,1284
SHAPE05229,46.074673,11.149872,1285
SHAPE05229,46.074524,11.149862,1286
SHAPE05229,46.074306,11.149939,1287
SHAPE05229,46.07396,11.150218,1288
SHAPE05229,46.073906,11.150262,1289
SHAPE05229,46.073906,11.150262,1290
SHAPE05229,46.073856,11.150304,1291
SHAPE05229,46.073826,11.15034,1292
SHAPE05229,46.073513,11.150623,1293
SHAPE05229,46.073452,11.150666,1294
SHAPE05229,46.073383,11.150679,1295
SHAPE05229,46.073307,11.150666,1296
SHAPE05229,46.073227,11.150636,1297
SHAPE05229,46.072983,11.150453,1298
SHAPE05229,46.072624,11.150158,1299
SHAPE05229,46.072544,11.150058,1300
SHAPE05229,46.072464,11.149935,1301
SHAPE05229,46.072094,11.149261,1302
SHAPE05229,46.07164,11.14844,1303
SHAPE05229,46.071514,11.148231,1304
SHAPE05229,46.071472,11.148108,1305
SHAPE05229,46.071445,11.147997,1306
SHAPE05229,46.071457,11.147453,1307
SHAPE05229,46.07142,11.14687,1308
SHAPE05229,46.07132,11.145803,1309
SHAPE05229,46.0713,11.14563,1310
SHAPE05229,46.071274,11.145498,1311
SHAPE05229,46.07121,11.145386,1312
SHAPE05229,46.071114,11.145259,1313
SHAPE05229,46.070683,11.144699,1314
SHAPE05229,46.070644,11.14458,1315
SHAPE05229,46.070667,11.144428,1316
SHAPE05229,46.07087,11.143708,1317
SHAPE05229,46.070923,11.143491,1318
SHAPE05229,46.07095,11.14336,1319
SHAPE05229,46.07095,11.143231,1320
SHAPE05229,46.070915,11.143104,1321
SHAPE05229,46.070885,11.142986,1322
SHAPE05229,46.07064,11.14249,1323
SHAPE05229,46.07043,11.141983,1324
SHAPE05229,46.070377,11.141834,1325
SHAPE05229,46.07034,11.141683,1326
SHAPE05229,46.070328,11.141567,1327
SHAPE05229,46.070328,11.141459,1328
SHAPE05229,46.07032,11.141326,1329
SHAPE05229,46.07029,11.140772,1330
SHAPE05229,46.07027,11.140556,1331
SHAPE05229,46.070255,11.140423,1332
SHAPE05229,46.070232,11.140307,1333
SHAPE05229,46.07018,11.140064,1334
SHAPE05229,46.07014,11.139934,1335
SHAPE05229,46.070107,11.139854,1336
SHAPE05229,46.070095,11.139832,1337
SHAPE05229,46.070114,11.139801,1338
SHAPE05229,46.070126,11.139764,1339
SHAPE05229,46.070137,11.139725,1340
SHAPE05229,46.070137,11.139684,1341
SHAPE05229,46.070133,11.139643,1342
SHAPE05229,46.07012,11.139604,1343
SHAPE05229,46.070107,11.139568,1344
SHAPE05229,46.070087,11.139539,1345
SHAPE05229,46.070065,11.139516,1346
SHAPE05229,46.070038,11.1395,1347
SHAPE05229,46.07001,11.139492,1348
SHAPE05229,46.06998,11.139493,1349
SHAPE05229,46.069954,11.139502,1350
SHAPE05229,46.06994,11.139473,1351
SHAPE05229,46.069904,11.1394,1352
SHAPE05229,46.06982,11.139293,1353
SHAPE05229,46.06958,11.139059,1354
SHAPE05229,46.069492,11.138956,1355
SHAPE05229,46.06945,11.13889,1356
SHAPE05229,46.069412,11.138814,1357
SHAPE05229,46.06937,11.138707,1358
SHAPE05229,46.069336,11.138596,1359
SHAPE05229,46.06931,11.138487,1360
SHAPE05229,46.06928,11.138354,1361
SHAPE05229,46.06926,11.138222,1362
SHAPE05229,46.069252,11.138093,1363
SHAPE05229,46.06926,11.137988,1364
SHAPE05229,46.069283,11.137895,1365
SHAPE05229,46.06933,11.137778,1366
SHAPE05229,46.069366,11.137715,1367
SHAPE05229,46.069405,11.137668,1368
SHAPE05229,46.069504,11.137597,1369
SHAPE05229,46.06955,11.137572,1370
SHAPE05229,46.06976,11.137497,1371
SHAPE05229,46.0699,11.137434,1372
SHAPE05229,46.069954,11.137401,1373
SHAPE05229,46.07,11.137355,1374
SHAPE05229,46.07003,11.137314,1375
SHAPE05229,46.070057,11.137268,1376
SHAPE05229,46.070072,11.137229,1377
SHAPE05229,46.070087,11.137189,1378
SHAPE05229,46.0701,11.137126,1379
SHAPE05229,46.070107,11.137059,1380
SHAPE05229,46.070107,11.136999,1381
SHAPE05229,46.070103,11.136944,1382
SHAPE05229,46.070095,11.136889,1383
SHAPE05229,46.07008,11.136845,1384
SHAPE05229,46.070065,11.136802,1385
SHAPE05229,46.07005,11.136767,1386
SHAPE05229,46.07003,11.136737,1387
SHAPE05229,46.07001,11.136709,1388
SHAPE05229,46.069996,11.136687,1389
SHAPE05229,46.069977,11.136667,1390
SHAPE05229,46.069954,11.136648,1391
SHAPE05229,46.06993,11.136633,1392
SHAPE05229,46.069878,11.136607,1393
SHAPE05229,46.069183,11.136453,1394
SHAPE05229,46.069187,11.136407,1395
SHAPE05229,46.06919,11.136321,1396
SHAPE05229,46.06919,11.136321,1397
SHAPE05229,46.069187,11.136407,1398
SHAPE05229,46.069183,11.136453,1399
SHAPE05229,46.069176,11.136451,1400
SHAPE05229,46.069115,11.136438,1401
SHAPE05229,46.069008,11.136416,1402
SHAPE05229,46.068813,11.136375,1403
SHAPE05229,46.068665,11.136345,1404
SHAPE05229,46.068104,11.136235,1405
SHAPE05229,46.06797,11.136216,1406
SHAPE05229,46.06775,11.136215,1407
SHAPE05229,46.067398,11.136266,1408
SHAPE05229,46.066833,11.136331,1409
SHAPE05229,46.066658,11.136356,1410
SHAPE05229,46.066578,11.136359,1411
SHAPE05229,46.066517,11.136337,1412
SHAPE05229,46.06641,11.13629,1413
SHAPE05229,46.06634,11.136185,1414
SHAPE05229,46.066257,11.136037,1415
SHAPE05229,46.066124,11.135824,1416
SHAPE05229,46.066025,11.135639,1417
SHAPE05229,46.065987,11.135551,1418
SHAPE05229,46.065956,11.135453,1419
SHAPE05229,46.065807,11.134718,1420
SHAPE05229,46.065773,11.134454,1421
SHAPE05229,46.065777,11.134287,1422
SHAPE05229,46.065784,11.134163,1423
SHAPE05229,46.06582,11.133886,1424
SHAPE05229,46.065853,11.133751,1425
SHAPE05229,46.06589,11.133684,1426
SHAPE05229,46.065952,11.133623,1427
SHAPE05229,46.066193,11.133495,1428
SHAPE05229,46.066246,11.133463,1429
SHAPE05229,46.066303,11.133401,1430
SHAPE05229,46.066364,11.133279,1431
SHAPE05229,46.06641,11.133091,1432
SHAPE05229,46.066418,11.132989,1433
SHAPE05229,46.066418,11.132881,1434
SHAPE05229,46.066406,11.132743,1435
SHAPE05229,46.066387,11.132429,1436
SHAPE05229,46.066387,11.132306,1437
SHAPE05229,46.066418,11.132128,1438
SHAPE05229,46.066544,11.131834,1439
SHAPE05229,46.066605,11.131645,1440
SHAPE05229,46.066723,11.131361,1441
SHAPE05229,46.06692,11.130895,1442
SHAPE05229,46.067055,11.13058,1443
SHAPE05229,46.06717,11.130403,1444
SHAPE05229,46.06763,11.129753,1445
SHAPE05229,46.06769,11.129688,1446
SHAPE05229,46.067764,11.12961,1447
SHAPE05229,46.06792,11.12946,1448
SHAPE05229,46.0682,11.129304,1449
SHAPE05229,46.068653,11.129066,1450
SHAPE05229,46.06896,11.128897,1451
SHAPE05229,46.069275,11.128736,1452
SHAPE05229,46.06961,11.128553,1453
SHAPE05229,46.06965,11.128522,1454
SHAPE05229,46.0697,11.128485,1455
SHAPE05229,46.069733,11.128446,1456
SHAPE05229,46.069763,11.128394,1457
SHAPE05229,46.069786,11.128338,1458
SHAPE05229,46.0698,11.128267,1459
SHAPE05229,46.069813,11.12818,1460
SHAPE05229,46.06982,11.128085,1461
SHAPE05229,46.06983,11.127917,1462
SHAPE05229,46.069798,11.127899,1463
SHAPE05229,46.069527,11.127773,1464
SHAPE05229,46.069668,11.127936,1465
SHAPE05229,46.069733,11.128078,1466
SHAPE05229,46.069744,11.128256,1467
SHAPE05229,46.069733,11.128323,1468
SHAPE05229,46.069733,11.128323,1469
SHAPE05229,46.069717,11.128394,1470
SHAPE05229,46.06965,11.128522,1471
SHAPE05229,46.0697,11.128485,1472
SHAPE05229,46.069733,11.128446,1473
SHAPE05229,46.069763,11.128394,1474
SHAPE05229,46.069786,11.128338,1475
SHAPE05229,46.0698,11.128267,1476
SHAPE05229,46.069813,11.12818,1477
SHAPE05229,46.06982,11.128085,1478
SHAPE05229,46.06983,11.127917,1479
SHAPE05229,46.069798,11.127899,1480
SHAPE05229,46.069527,11.127773,1481
SHAPE05229,46.069164,11.127656,1482
SHAPE05229,46.069046,11.1276,1483
SHAPE05229,46.06903,11.127593,1484
SHAPE05229,46.069057,11.127509,1485
SHAPE05229,46.069084,11.127435,1486
SHAPE05229,46.06911,11.127371,1487
SHAPE05229,46.06917,11.12732,1488
SHAPE05229,46.069233,11.127326,1489
SHAPE05229,46.06937,11.127388,1490
SHAPE05229,46.069424,11.127398,1491
SHAPE05229,46.069458,11.127392,1492
SHAPE05229,46.069572,11.127302,1493
SHAPE05229,46.06963,11.127284,1494
SHAPE05229,46.069668,11.127285,1495
SHAPE05229,46.069805,11.127316,1496
SHAPE05229,46.06992,11.127329,1497
SHAPE05229,46.06998,11.127309,1498
SHAPE05229,46.070065,11.127234,1499
SHAPE05229,46.070248,11.127061,1500
SHAPE05229,46.070534,11.126796,1501
SHAPE05229,46.07059,11.126752,1502
SHAPE05229,46.070904,11.126624,1503
SHAPE05229,46.071148,11.126475,1504
SHAPE05229,46.071636,11.126153,1505
SHAPE05229,46.071804,11.126022,1506
SHAPE05229,46.071922,11.125931,1507
SHAPE05229,46.071953,11.125902,1508
SHAPE05229,46.071983,11.125863,1509
SHAPE05229,46.07201,11.125799,1510
SHAPE05229,46.072025,11.125746,1511
SHAPE05229,46.072044,11.125662,1512
SHAPE05229,46.072124,11.1252,1513
SHAPE05229,46.07213,11.125175,1514
SHAPE05229,46.072132,11.125168,1515
SHAPE05229,46.072144,11.12508,1516
SHAPE05229,46.07218,11.124915,1517
SHAPE05229,46.07223,11.1248,1518
SHAPE05229,46.072277,11.12467,1519
SHAPE05229,46.072453,11.124124,1520
SHAPE05229,46.072502,11.123969,1521
SHAPE05229,46.07255,11.123805,1522
SHAPE05229,46.072582,11.123718,1523
SHAPE05229,46.07274,11.123216,1524
SHAPE05229,46.073025,11.122311,1525
SHAPE05229,46.07305,11.122234,1526
SHAPE05229,46.073074,11.122164,1527
SHAPE05229,46.073097,11.122097,1528
SHAPE05229,46.073235,11.121681,1529
SHAPE05229,46.073257,11.121611,1530
SHAPE05229,46.07341,11.121161,1531
SHAPE05229,46.073498,11.120897,1532
SHAPE05229,46.073494,11.120835,1533
SHAPE05229,46.073475,11.12076,1534
SHAPE05229,46.073444,11.120714,1535
SHAPE05229,46.073395,11.120672,1536
SHAPE05229,46.072792,11.120269,1537
SHAPE05229,46.07276,11.120244,1538
SHAPE05229,46.07269,11.120191,1539
SHAPE05229,46.072582,11.120125,1540
SHAPE05229,46.072582,11.120125,1541
SHAPE05229,46.072475,11.120068,1542
SHAPE05229,46.07237,11.120052,1543
SHAPE05229,46.072235,11.120033,1544
SHAPE05229,46.07195,11.119844,1545
SHAPE05229,46.071877,11.119789,1546
SHAPE05229,46.071507,11.119497,1547
SHAPE05229,46.071457,11.119494,1548
SHAPE05229,46.07112,11.119544,1549
SHAPE05229,46.07101,11.119562,1550
SHAPE05229,46.07065,11.119629,1551
SHAPE05229,46.070553,11.119548,1552
SHAPE05229,46.070503,11.119469,1553
SHAPE05229,46.070457,11.119332,1554
SHAPE05229,46.070248,11.118614,1555
SHAPE05232,46.27293,11.417438,1
SHAPE05232,46.272873,11.41744,2
SHAPE05232,46.272785,11.417446,3
SHAPE05232,46.272507,11.417461,4
SHAPE05232,46.27247,11.417464,5
SHAPE05232,46.272457,11.416925,6
SHAPE05232,46.272453,11.41665,7
SHAPE05232,46.272415,11.416108,8
SHAPE05232,46.272408,11.415942,9
SHAPE05232,46.272408,11.415828,10
SHAPE05232,46.2724,11.415757,11
SHAPE05232,46.272366,11.415683,12
SHAPE05232,46.272293,11.415592,13
SHAPE05232,46.2722,11.415414,14
SHAPE05232,46.272053,11.415163,15
SHAPE05232,46.27195,11.41493,16
SHAPE05232,46.27181,11.414629,17
SHAPE05232,46.271336,11.413602,18
SHAPE05232,46.271248,11.413302,19
SHAPE05232,46.27117,11.413033,20
SHAPE05232,46.271133,11.412738,21
SHAPE05232,46.271103,11.412584,22
SHAPE05232,46.27106,11.412341,23
SHAPE05232,46.27097,11.412121,24
SHAPE05232,46.270866,11.411996,25
SHAPE05232,46.27084,11.411923,26
SHAPE05232,46.270664,11.411586,27
SHAPE05232,46.27046,11.411317,28
SHAPE05232,46.270252,11.41109,29
SHAPE05232,46.269848,11.410787,30
SHAPE05232,46.26942,11.410553,31
SHAPE05232,46.26877,11.410319,32
SHAPE05232,46.268555,11.410175,33
SHAPE05232,46.268555,11.410175,34
SHAPE05232,46.26848,11.410124,35
SHAPE05232,46.267776,11.408933,36
SHAPE05232,46.2675,11.408677,37
SHAPE05232,46.26709,11.408437,38
SHAPE05232,46.266968,11.40828,39
SHAPE05232,46.266876,11.408024,40
SHAPE05232,46.266777,11.40768,41
SHAPE05232,46.266716,11.40736,42
SHAPE05232,46.26658,11.406469,43
SHAPE05232,46.26658,11.406469,44
SHAPE05232,46.266552,11.4063,45
SHAPE05232,46.26652,11.40611,46
SHAPE05232,46.26644,11.405666,47
SHAPE05232,46.266376,11.405176,48
SHAPE05232,46.26638,11.404771,49
SHAPE05232,46.26645,11.404411,50
SHAPE05232,46.266514,11.40417,51
SHAPE05232,46.26703,11.403125,52
SHAPE05232,46.267162,11.402811,53
SHAPE05232,46.267277,11.402439,54
SHAPE05232,46.267326,11.40186,55
SHAPE05232,46.267315,11.401442,56
SHAPE05232,46.26727,11.401029,57
SHAPE05232,46.26707,11.400478,58
SHAPE05232,46.26648,11.399551,59
SHAPE05232,46.266323,11.399212,60
SHAPE05232,46.266163,11.398637,61
SHAPE05232,46.26606,11.398128,62
SHAPE05232,46.266045,11.397463,63
SHAPE05232,46.266186,11.39559,64
SHAPE05232,46.265755,11.392355,65
SHAPE05232,46.265663,11.391962,66
SHAPE05232,46.265385,11.3915,67
SHAPE05232,46.264557,11.39045,68
SHAPE05232,46.264423,11.39026,69
SHAPE05232,46.26435,11.390101,70
SHAPE05232,46.264294,11.389894,71
SHAPE05232,46.264256,11.389468,72
SHAPE05232,46.264294,11.388559,73
SHAPE05232,46.264217,11.388083,74
SHAPE05232,46.263847,11.386869,75
SHAPE05232,46.26375,11.386558,76
SHAPE05232,46.26352,11.385792,77
SHAPE05232,46.263454,11.385464,78
SHAPE05232,46.26345,11.385231,79
SHAPE05232,46.263462,11.385041,80
SHAPE05232,46.263527,11.384738,81
SHAPE05232,46.263645,11.384288,82
SHAPE05232,46.26373,11.383941,83
SHAPE05232,46.26376,11.383704,84
SHAPE05232,46.263954,11.381915,85
SHAPE05232,46.263992,11.381423,86
SHAPE05232,46.264,11.37957,87
SHAPE05232,46.26403,11.37921,88
SHAPE05232,46.264072,11.378907,89
SHAPE05232,46.264122,11.378668,90
SHAPE05232,46.26418,11.378488,91
SHAPE05232,46.264374,11.378117,92
SHAPE05232,46.264515,11.377864,93
SHAPE05232,46.26477,11.377408,94
SHAPE05232,46.264874,11.37721,95
SHAPE05232,46.264996,11.376938,96
SHAPE05232,46.265064,11.376707,97
SHAPE05232,46.265118,11.376419,98
SHAPE05232,46.265144,11.376137,99
SHAPE05232,46.265137,11.375837,100
SHAPE05232,46.265026,11.374781,101
SHAPE05232,46.265007,11.374376,102
SHAPE05232,46.26505,11.37396,103
SHAPE05232,46.265137,11.373589,104
SHAPE05232,46.265335,11.372965,105
SHAPE05232,46.26546,11.372578,106
SHAPE05232,46.26558,11.372195,107
SHAPE05232,46.26565,11.371872,108
SHAPE05232,46.265686,11.371567,109
SHAPE05232,46.265785,11.370327,110
SHAPE05232,46.265907,11.369741,111
SHAPE05232,46.266567,11.368665,112
SHAPE05232,46.266644,11.368507,113
SHAPE05232,46.266716,11.368265,114
SHAPE05232,46.266758,11.368064,115
SHAPE05232,46.266773,11.367905,116
SHAPE05232,46.26682,11.366984,117
SHAPE05232,46.266872,11.366362,118
SHAPE05232,46.267143,11.365452,119
SHAPE05232,46.2672,11.365232,120
SHAPE05232,46.267223,11.365048,121
SHAPE05232,46.2672,11.364545,122
SHAPE05232,46.26709,11.36347,123
SHAPE05232,46.26709,11.363062,124
SHAPE05232,46.267128,11.362326,125
SHAPE05232,46.267036,11.361564,126
SHAPE05232,46.26707,11.36094,127
SHAPE05232,46.267258,11.360362,128
SHAPE05232,46.268127,11.359137,129
SHAPE05232,46.26822,11.358933,130
SHAPE05232,46.26827,11.358834,131
SHAPE05232,46.268314,11.35869,132
SHAPE05232,46.26836,11.358474,133
SHAPE05232,46.26838,11.3582,134
SHAPE05232,46.268368,11.357932,135
SHAPE05232,46.268326,11.357634,136
SHAPE05232,46.268253,11.35736,137
SHAPE05232,46.267925,11.356509,138
SHAPE05232,46.267906,11.356463,139
SHAPE05232,46.26696,11.35377,140
SHAPE05232,46.266876,11.353333,141
SHAPE05232,46.266876,11.352922,142
SHAPE05232,46.26694,11.352429,143
SHAPE05232,46.266903,11.352106,144
SHAPE05232,46.2668,11.351719,145
SHAPE05232,46.2668,11.351719,146
SHAPE05232,46.266712,11.351533,147
SHAPE05232,46.266434,11.351171,148
SHAPE05232,46.266014,11.35053,149
SHAPE05232,46.265804,11.350164,150
SHAPE05232,46.265594,11.349605,151
SHAPE05232,46.265545,11.349199,152
SHAPE05232,46.26553,11.34881,153
SHAPE05232,46.26555,11.348425,154
SHAPE05232,46.26562,11.347618,155
SHAPE05232,46.265705,11.346771,156
SHAPE05232,46.26578,11.346089,157
SHAPE05232,46.26593,11.345669,158
SHAPE05232,46.266098,11.34547,159
SHAPE05232,46.266747,11.344693,160
SHAPE05232,46.26684,11.344561,161
SHAPE05232,46.266964,11.34429,162
SHAPE05232,46.267044,11.344041,163
SHAPE05232,46.267094,11.34366,164
SHAPE05232,46.267063,11.343413,165
SHAPE05232,46.266994,11.343148,166
SHAPE05232,46.266907,11.342949,167
SHAPE05232,46.266785,11.342718,168
SHAPE05232,46.266663,11.342566,169
SHAPE05232,46.266632,11.342528,170
SHAPE05232,46.266518,11.342475,171
SHAPE05232,46.26627,11.342403,172
SHAPE05232,46.265575,11.3424,173
SHAPE05232,46.264763,11.342345,174
SHAPE05232,46.264473,11.342445,175
SHAPE05232,46.26344,11.342897,176
SHAPE05232,46.26283,11.343813,177
SHAPE05232,46.262653,11.344044,178
SHAPE05232,46.26247,11.344152,179
SHAPE05232,46.26242,11.344159,180
SHAPE05232,46.262352,11.344059,181
SHAPE05232,46.262268,11.344019,182
SHAPE05232,46.262154,11.344,183
SHAPE05232,46.26206,11.343985,184
SHAPE05232,46.26206,11.343985,185
SHAPE05232,46.261932,11.343964,186
SHAPE05232,46.26153,11.343915,187
SHAPE05232,46.261402,11.343835,188
SHAPE05232,46.26135,11.343681,189
SHAPE05232,46.26132,11.343571,190
SHAPE05232,46.261295,11.343422,191
SHAPE05232,46.261257,11.343137,192
SHAPE05232,46.2612,11.342979,193
SHAPE05232,46.261105,11.342863,194
SHAPE05232,46.261032,11.342831,195
SHAPE05232,46.26088,11.342813,196
SHAPE05232,46.260788,11.342776,197
SHAPE05232,46.26075,11.342696,198
SHAPE05232,46.260765,11.342592,199
SHAPE05232,46.260822,11.34253,200
SHAPE05232,46.26091,11.342571,201
SHAPE05232,46.26114,11.342707,202
SHAPE05232,46.262165,11.343351,203
SHAPE05232,46.26224,11.343382,204
SHAPE05232,46.26229,11.343326,205
SHAPE05232,46.262314,11.343242,206
SHAPE05232,46.262295,11.343148,207
SHAPE05232,46.262203,11.343042,208
SHAPE05232,46.26205,11.342889,209
SHAPE05232,46.261143,11.342065,210
SHAPE05232,46.261017,11.341953,211
SHAPE05232,46.26057,11.341365,212
SHAPE05232,46.26031,11.34097,213
SHAPE05232,46.26025,11.340691,214
SHAPE05232,46.260338,11.340056,215
SHAPE05232,46.26046,11.339694,216
SHAPE05232,46.26056,11.339343,217
SHAPE05232,46.260544,11.338985,218
SHAPE05232,46.260525,11.338907,219
SHAPE05232,46.260426,11.3386,220
SHAPE05232,46.260136,11.337635,221
SHAPE05232,46.26013,11.337517,222
SHAPE05232,46.260174,11.33744,223
SHAPE05232,46.26025,11.337453,224
SHAPE05232,46.260345,11.337564,225
SHAPE05232,46.260723,11.338364,226
SHAPE05232,46.260757,11.33844,227
SHAPE05232,46.260807,11.338679,228
SHAPE05232,46.2608,11.338878,229
SHAPE05232,46.260784,11.339074,230
SHAPE05232,46.260796,11.339299,231
SHAPE05232,46.260876,11.339505,232
SHAPE05232,46.261425,11.340589,233
SHAPE05232,46.261543,11.34078,234
SHAPE05232,46.261814,11.34094,235
SHAPE05232,46.26246,11.341188,236
SHAPE05232,46.262703,11.34123,237
SHAPE05232,46.26297,11.341173,238
SHAPE05232,46.263165,11.341096,239
SHAPE05232,46.263252,11.341065,240
SHAPE05232,46.263332,11.340944,241
SHAPE05232,46.263325,11.34084,242
SHAPE05232,46.263256,11.340787,243
SHAPE05232,46.263233,11.340802,244
SHAPE05232,46.26321,11.340812,245
SHAPE05232,46.263016,11.340997,246
SHAPE05232,46.262882,11.341025,247
SHAPE05232,46.26274,11.340921,248
SHAPE05232,46.262264,11.340448,249
SHAPE05232,46.262077,11.340268,250
SHAPE05232,46.261955,11.340129,251
SHAPE05232,46.261864,11.339959,252
SHAPE05232,46.261833,11.339614,253
SHAPE05232,46.26188,11.339393,254
SHAPE05232,46.26197,11.339201,255
SHAPE05232,46.262257,11.338945,256
SHAPE05232,46.26247,11.338777,257
SHAPE05232,46.262646,11.338922,258
SHAPE05232,46.262745,11.339008,259
SHAPE05232,46.262745,11.33945,260
SHAPE05232,46.262745,11.33945,261
SHAPE05232,46.262745,11.339008,262
SHAPE05232,46.262646,11.338922,263
SHAPE05232,46.26247,11.338777,264
SHAPE05232,46.262257,11.338945,265
SHAPE05232,46.26197,11.339201,266
SHAPE05232,46.26188,11.339393,267
SHAPE05232,46.261833,11.339614,268
SHAPE05232,46.261864,11.339959,269
SHAPE05232,46.261955,11.340129,270
SHAPE05232,46.262077,11.340268,271
SHAPE05232,46.262264,11.340448,272
SHAPE05232,46.26274,11.340921,273
SHAPE05232,46.262882,11.341025,274
SHAPE05232,46.263016,11.340997,275
SHAPE05232,46.26321,11.340812,276
SHAPE05232,46.263233,11.340802,277
SHAPE05232,46.263256,11.340787,278
SHAPE05232,46.263325,11.34084,279
SHAPE05232,46.263332,11.340944,280
SHAPE05232,46.263252,11.341065,281
SHAPE05232,46.263165,11.341096,282
SHAPE05232,46.26297,11.341173,283
SHAPE05232,46.262703,11.34123,284
SHAPE05232,46.26246,11.341188,285
SHAPE05232,46.261814,11.34094,286
SHAPE05232,46.261543,11.34078,287
SHAPE05232,46.261425,11.340589,288
SHAPE05232,46.26107,11.339889,289
SHAPE05232,46.26107,11.339889,290
SHAPE05232,46.260876,11.339505,291
SHAPE05232,46.260796,11.339299,292
SHAPE05232,46.260784,11.339074,293
SHAPE05232,46.2608,11.338878,294
SHAPE05232,46.260807,11.338679,295
SHAPE05232,46.260757,11.33844,296
SHAPE05232,46.260723,11.338364,297
SHAPE05232,46.260345,11.337564,298
SHAPE05232,46.26025,11.337453,299
SHAPE05232,46.260174,11.33744,300
SHAPE05232,46.26013,11.337517,301
SHAPE05232,46.260136,11.337635,302
SHAPE05232,46.260426,11.3386,303
SHAPE05232,46.260525,11.338907,304
SHAPE05232,46.260544,11.338985,305
SHAPE05232,46.26056,11.339343,306
SHAPE05232,46.26046,11.339694,307
SHAPE05232,46.260338,11.340056,308
SHAPE05232,46.26025,11.340691,309
SHAPE05232,46.26031,11.34097,310
SHAPE05232,46.26057,11.341365,311
SHAPE05232,46.261017,11.341953,312
SHAPE05232,46.261143,11.342065,313
SHAPE05232,46.26205,11.342889,314
SHAPE05232,46.262203,11.343042,315
SHAPE05232,46.262295,11.343148,316
SHAPE05232,46.262314,11.343242,317
SHAPE05232,46.26229,11.343326,318
SHAPE05232,46.26224,11.343382,319
SHAPE05232,46.262165,11.343351,320
SHAPE05232,46.261784,11.343112,321
SHAPE05232,46.261784,11.343112,322
SHAPE05232,46.26114,11.342707,323
SHAPE05232,46.26091,11.342571,324
SHAPE05232,46.260822,11.34253,325
SHAPE05232,46.260143,11.341973,326
SHAPE05232,46.260025,11.341868,327
SHAPE05232,46.25986,11.341646,328
SHAPE05232,46.259693,11.341289,329
SHAPE05232,46.259594,11.341209,330
SHAPE05232,46.259533,11.340979,331
SHAPE05232,46.25944,11.340483,332
SHAPE05232,46.25944,11.340187,333
SHAPE05232,46.2595,11.33998,334
SHAPE05232,46.259663,11.339628,335
SHAPE05232,46.259697,11.339453,336
SHAPE05232,46.259666,11.339327,337
SHAPE05232,46.25961,11.339183,338
SHAPE05232,46.259235,11.338701,339
SHAPE05232,46.259026,11.338372,340
SHAPE05232,46.25891,11.338101,341
SHAPE05232,46.258877,11.337901,342
SHAPE05232,46.258873,11.337649,343
SHAPE05232,46.258934,11.337439,344
SHAPE05232,46.259003,11.337281,345
SHAPE05232,46.259087,11.337063,346
SHAPE05232,46.2591,11.336948,347
SHAPE05232,46.25909,11.336809,348
SHAPE05232,46.259052,11.336695,349
SHAPE05232,46.258976,11.336496,350
SHAPE05232,46.25888,11.336157,351
SHAPE05232,46.258755,11.335839,352
SHAPE05232,46.258595,11.335323,353
SHAPE05232,46.258274,11.334695,354
SHAPE05232,46.258,11.33424,355
SHAPE05232,46.257732,11.333886,356
SHAPE05232,46.25742,11.333559,357
SHAPE05232,46.257225,11.333435,358
SHAPE05232,46.256973,11.333065,359
SHAPE05232,46.256924,11.332887,360
SHAPE05232,46.256924,11.332887,361
SHAPE05232,46.256874,11.332718,362
SHAPE05232,46.256878,11.332319,363
SHAPE05232,46.256924,11.332054,364
SHAPE05232,46.256985,11.3319,365
SHAPE05232,46.257298,11.331473,366
SHAPE05232,46.257477,11.331227,367
SHAPE05232,46.257877,11.330692,368
SHAPE05232,46.258057,11.330328,369
SHAPE05232,46.258144,11.330018,370
SHAPE05232,46.258156,11.32987,371
SHAPE05232,46.258083,11.329737,372
SHAPE05232,46.25796,11.329687,373
SHAPE05232,46.25762,11.329691,374
SHAPE05232,46.257305,11.329735,375
SHAPE05232,46.257042,11.329781,376
SHAPE05232,46.256725,11.329798,377
SHAPE05232,46.256374,11.329745,378
SHAPE05232,46.256126,11.3296,379
SHAPE05232,46.255806,11.329285,380
SHAPE05232,46.255672,11.329109,381
SHAPE05232,46.255558,11.328973,382
SHAPE05232,46.255535,11.328761,383
SHAPE05232,46.255585,11.328555,384
SHAPE05232,46.255787,11.32793,385
SHAPE05232,46.255997,11.327132,386
SHAPE05232,46.256077,11.326884,387
SHAPE05232,46.256165,11.326534,388
SHAPE05232,46.256203,11.326356,389
SHAPE05232,46.25623,11.326158,390
SHAPE05232,46.25624,11.325884,391
SHAPE05232,46.256226,11.325625,392
SHAPE05232,46.25621,11.325416,393
SHAPE05232,46.256172,11.324567,394
SHAPE05232,46.256065,11.324307,395
SHAPE05232,46.255917,11.324173,396
SHAPE05232,46.25576,11.324108,397
SHAPE05232,46.255623,11.324109,398
SHAPE05232,46.255432,11.324237,399
SHAPE05232,46.254974,11.32484,400
SHAPE05232,46.25459,11.325529,401
SHAPE05232,46.25439,11.325683,402
SHAPE05232,46.253933,11.325896,403
SHAPE05232,46.253735,11.325954,404
SHAPE05232,46.253635,11.325939,405
SHAPE05232,46.253544,11.325831,406
SHAPE05232,46.253506,11.32566,407
SHAPE05232,46.253487,11.325442,408
SHAPE05232,46.25349,11.324943,409
SHAPE05232,46.253452,11.324741,410
SHAPE05232,46.253296,11.324505,411
SHAPE05232,46.253143,11.324348,412
SHAPE05232,46.252995,11.324281,413
SHAPE05232,46.252563,11.324251,414
SHAPE05232,46.25213,11.324123,415
SHAPE05232,46.251434,11.323808,416
SHAPE05232,46.25095,11.323588,417
SHAPE05232,46.250626,11.323287,418
SHAPE05232,46.250286,11.322838,419
SHAPE05232,46.24991,11.322526,420
SHAPE05232,46.249676,11.32241,421
SHAPE05232,46.249577,11.322381,422
SHAPE05232,46.24949,11.322371,423
SHAPE05232,46.24938,11.322382,424
SHAPE05232,46.24926,11.322408,425
SHAPE05232,46.24913,11.32242,426
SHAPE05232,46.249035,11.322412,427
SHAPE05232,46.248943,11.322334,428
SHAPE05232,46.248833,11.322165,429
SHAPE05232,46.248665,11.321744,430
SHAPE05232,46.248585,11.321168,431
SHAPE05232,46.24855,11.320951,432
SHAPE05232,46.2485,11.320733,433
SHAPE05232,46.24795,11.318966,434
SHAPE05232,46.24792,11.318761,435
SHAPE05232,46.247902,11.318492,436
SHAPE05232,46.247906,11.318148,437
SHAPE05232,46.24788,11.317983,438
SHAPE05232,46.247814,11.317793,439
SHAPE05232,46.247726,11.317645,440
SHAPE05232,46.24741,11.317167,441
SHAPE05232,46.247322,11.316989,442
SHAPE05232,46.247234,11.316783,443
SHAPE05232,46.2471,11.316671,444
SHAPE05232,46.24632,11.316452,445
SHAPE05232,46.24609,11.31632,446
SHAPE05232,46.245834,11.316051,447
SHAPE05232,46.244987,11.315062,448
SHAPE05232,46.244747,11.314867,449
SHAPE05232,46.24462,11.314755,450
SHAPE05232,46.244514,11.314607,451
SHAPE05232,46.244442,11.314387,452
SHAPE05232,46.244404,11.31402,453
SHAPE05232,46.24433,11.313777,454
SHAPE05232,46.244217,11.313601,455
SHAPE05232,46.244057,11.313432,456
SHAPE05232,46.243824,11.313248,457
SHAPE05232,46.2436,11.313134,458
SHAPE05232,46.24334,11.313069,459
SHAPE05232,46.24308,11.313078,460
SHAPE05232,46.242397,11.313104,461
SHAPE05232,46.242176,11.31306,462
SHAPE05232,46.2419,11.312953,463
SHAPE05232,46.2417,11.312958,464
SHAPE05232,46.24151,11.313023,465
SHAPE05232,46.240658,11.313363,466
SHAPE05232,46.240532,11.313401,467
SHAPE05232,46.240395,11.313402,468
SHAPE05232,46.24015,11.313315,469
SHAPE05232,46.23986,11.313164,470
SHAPE05232,46.239662,11.31312,471
SHAPE05232,46.239227,11.313125,472
SHAPE05232,46.239014,11.313083,473
SHAPE05232,46.23881,11.312983,474
SHAPE05232,46.238605,11.312799,475
SHAPE05232,46.238453,11.312673,476
SHAPE05232,46.23815,11.312504,477
SHAPE05232,46.23787,11.31227,478
SHAPE05232,46.237576,11.311994,479
SHAPE05232,46.237354,11.311728,480
SHAPE05232,46.237186,11.311468,481
SHAPE05232,46.23705,11.311202,482
SHAPE05232,46.236397,11.309637,483
SHAPE05232,46.236362,11.309443,484
SHAPE05232,46.23637,11.309264,485
SHAPE05232,46.236492,11.308553,486
SHAPE05232,46.236477,11.308366,487
SHAPE05232,46.236416,11.30819,488
SHAPE05232,46.236374,11.308061,489
SHAPE05232,46.236313,11.307979,490
SHAPE05232,46.236103,11.307876,491
SHAPE05232,46.23602,11.307814,492
SHAPE05232,46.235977,11.307695,493
SHAPE05232,46.235966,11.307456,494
SHAPE05232,46.236034,11.306882,495
SHAPE05232,46.236103,11.3066,496
SHAPE05232,46.236217,11.306334,497
SHAPE05232,46.23622,11.306197,498
SHAPE05232,46.236263,11.305723,499
SHAPE05232,46.23633,11.30555,500
SHAPE05232,46.23635,11.305352,501
SHAPE05232,46.236324,11.305204,502
SHAPE05232,46.236244,11.305117,503
SHAPE05232,46.236126,11.305049,504
SHAPE05232,46.23564,11.304989,505
SHAPE05232,46.235344,11.305053,506
SHAPE05232,46.235226,11.305311,507
SHAPE05232,46.235004,11.305397,508
SHAPE05232,46.234814,11.305376,509
SHAPE05232,46.234535,11.305088,510
SHAPE05232,46.23426,11.304573,511
SHAPE05232,46.234077,11.30406,512
SHAPE05232,46.2339,11.303617,513
SHAPE05232,46.233692,11.303314,514
SHAPE05232,46.233665,11.303191,515
SHAPE05232,46.233624,11.303004,516
SHAPE05232,46.23354,11.302858,517
SHAPE05232,46.233353,11.302691,518
SHAPE05232,46.2333,11.302542,519
SHAPE05232,46.233284,11.30231,520
SHAPE05232,46.23327,11.302196,521
SHAPE05232,46.233242,11.302105,522
SHAPE05232,46.233196,11.302082,523
SHAPE05232,46.23294,11.302082,524
SHAPE05232,46.232822,11.302074,525
SHAPE05232,46.232723,11.302011,526
SHAPE05232,46.232533,11.301847,527
SHAPE05232,46.232136,11.301536,528
SHAPE05232,46.231903,11.301414,529
SHAPE05232,46.231762,11.301287,530
SHAPE05232,46.23159,11.301122,531
SHAPE05232,46.231495,11.301092,532
SHAPE05232,46.231388,11.301054,533
SHAPE05232,46.23121,11.301117,534
SHAPE05232,46.23127,11.301064,535
SHAPE05232,46.23128,11.300983,536
SHAPE05232,46.231266,11.300908,537
SHAPE05232,46.23123,11.300867,538
SHAPE05232,46.23117,11.300843,539
SHAPE05232,46.23108,11.300798,540
SHAPE05232,46.231003,11.300646,541
SHAPE05232,46.230972,11.300339,542
SHAPE05232,46.230927,11.29989,543
SHAPE05232,46.230892,11.299654,544
SHAPE05232,46.23081,11.299273,545
SHAPE05232,46.230762,11.299141,546
SHAPE05232,46.23066,11.298978,547
SHAPE05232,46.23061,11.298867,548
SHAPE05232,46.230606,11.298801,549
SHAPE05232,46.23052,11.298813,550
SHAPE05232,46.23043,11.298745,551
SHAPE05232,46.230328,11.298779,552
SHAPE05232,46.230247,11.298646,553
SHAPE05232,46.230206,11.29848,554
SHAPE05232,46.230145,11.298342,555
SHAPE05232,46.2301,11.298291,556
SHAPE05232,46.230034,11.298281,557
SHAPE05232,46.23,11.298198,558
SHAPE05232,46.22997,11.298152,559
SHAPE05232,46.229923,11.298108,560
SHAPE05232,46.229584,11.298137,561
SHAPE05232,46.229477,11.298148,562
SHAPE05232,46.229424,11.298153,563
SHAPE05232,46.229416,11.298223,564
SHAPE05232,46.22941,11.298247,565
SHAPE05232,46.22941,11.298247,566
SHAPE05232,46.229416,11.298223,567
SHAPE05232,46.229424,11.298153,568
SHAPE05232,46.229477,11.298148,569
SHAPE05232,46.229584,11.298137,570
SHAPE05232,46.229923,11.298108,571
SHAPE05232,46.22997,11.298152,572
SHAPE05232,46.23,11.298198,573
SHAPE05232,46.230034,11.298281,574
SHAPE05232,46.230034,11.29837,575
SHAPE05232,46.22998,11.298501,576
SHAPE05232,46.22997,11.298521,577
SHAPE05232,46.229942,11.298566,578
SHAPE05232,46.229916,11.298687,579
SHAPE05232,46.22991,11.298747,580
SHAPE05232,46.22989,11.299151,581
SHAPE05232,46.22994,11.299648,582
SHAPE05232,46.229977,11.299887,583
SHAPE05232,46.230015,11.300149,584
SHAPE05232,46.23002,11.300376,585
SHAPE05232,46.22998,11.300464,586
SHAPE05232,46.22981,11.300369,587
SHAPE05232,46.229733,11.300369,588
SHAPE05232,46.22963,11.300369,589
SHAPE05232,46.229603,11.300377,590
SHAPE05232,46.229527,11.300402,591
SHAPE05232,46.22932,11.300466,592
SHAPE05232,46.229103,11.300623,593
SHAPE05232,46.22907,11.300648,594
SHAPE05232,46.228703,11.300989,595
SHAPE05232,46.22842,11.301273,596
SHAPE05232,46.22835,11.301343,597
SHAPE05232,46.22824,11.30131,598
SHAPE05232,46.228115,11.301102,599
SHAPE05232,46.227917,11.299655,600
SHAPE05232,46.22789,11.299212,601
SHAPE05232,46.22828,11.298182,602
SHAPE05232,46.22837,11.297748,603
SHAPE05232,46.228477,11.297499,604
SHAPE05232,46.2285,11.297225,605
SHAPE05232,46.228813,11.296914,606
SHAPE05232,46.228977,11.296603,607
SHAPE05232,46.229233,11.295975,608
SHAPE05232,46.229336,11.295688,609
SHAPE05232,46.229378,11.295497,610
SHAPE05232,46.229393,11.295373,611
SHAPE05232,46.229362,11.29453,612
SHAPE05232,46.22937,11.294309,613
SHAPE05232,46.229412,11.294024,614
SHAPE05232,46.229485,11.293742,615
SHAPE05232,46.229527,11.293542,616
SHAPE05232,46.229538,11.293317,617
SHAPE05232,46.229527,11.293125,618
SHAPE05232,46.22943,11.292855,619
SHAPE05232,46.22931,11.292621,620
SHAPE05232,46.22905,11.292276,621
SHAPE05232,46.228867,11.292111,622
SHAPE05232,46.228756,11.292035,623
SHAPE05232,46.228485,11.291928,624
SHAPE05232,46.228085,11.291964,625
SHAPE05232,46.22784,11.292117,626
SHAPE05232,46.22774,11.2923,627
SHAPE05232,46.22772,11.29266,628
SHAPE05232,46.227905,11.293242,629
SHAPE05232,46.227913,11.293388,630
SHAPE05232,46.227886,11.293486,631
SHAPE05232,46.227795,11.293616,632
SHAPE05232,46.227165,11.294023,633
SHAPE05232,46.227062,11.294067,634
SHAPE05232,46.226856,11.294106,635
SHAPE05232,46.226658,11.294079,636
SHAPE05232,46.226505,11.294005,637
SHAPE05232,46.226337,11.293897,638
SHAPE05232,46.2262,11.293851,639
SHAPE05232,46.226116,11.293885,640
SHAPE05232,46.225857,11.29401,641
SHAPE05232,46.225693,11.294025,642
SHAPE05232,46.22558,11.293983,643
SHAPE05232,46.22543,11.293903,644
SHAPE05232,46.224766,11.293567,645
SHAPE05232,46.22458,11.293486,646
SHAPE05232,46.224426,11.293454,647
SHAPE05232,46.224037,11.293352,648
SHAPE05232,46.2239,11.293339,649
SHAPE05232,46.223305,11.293427,650
SHAPE05232,46.223145,11.293628,651
SHAPE05232,46.222866,11.293923,652
SHAPE05232,46.222298,11.29395,653
SHAPE05232,46.222195,11.293992,654
SHAPE05232,46.22158,11.293892,655
SHAPE05232,46.22148,11.29421,656
SHAPE05232,46.22148,11.29421,657
SHAPE05232,46.22144,11.29435,658
SHAPE05232,46.221382,11.294655,659
SHAPE05232,46.221313,11.294757,660
SHAPE05232,46.221256,11.294729,661
SHAPE05232,46.22125,11.294726,662
SHAPE05232,46.221172,11.294588,663
SHAPE05232,46.22113,11.294516,664
SHAPE05232,46.22107,11.29446,665
SHAPE05232,46.22101,11.294427,666
SHAPE05232,46.220673,11.294294,667
SHAPE05232,46.220455,11.294222,668
SHAPE05232,46.220337,11.29417,669
SHAPE05232,46.22028,11.294137,670
SHAPE05232,46.220253,11.294115,671
SHAPE05232,46.220222,11.294076,672
SHAPE05232,46.22019,11.29401,673
SHAPE05232,46.220146,11.293938,674
SHAPE05232,46.220078,11.293792,675
SHAPE05232,46.22006,11.293742,676
SHAPE05232,46.219967,11.293549,677
SHAPE05232,46.219883,11.293351,678
SHAPE05232,46.21981,11.293208,679
SHAPE05232,46.21976,11.293149,680
SHAPE05232,46.219707,11.293084,681
SHAPE05232,46.219692,11.29307,682
SHAPE05232,46.219692,11.29307,683
SHAPE05232,46.219643,11.293025,684
SHAPE05232,46.21958,11.292978,685
SHAPE05232,46.219524,11.292918,686
SHAPE05232,46.21946,11.292822,687
SHAPE05232,46.21924,11.292334,688
SHAPE05232,46.219025,11.291862,689
SHAPE05232,46.218933,11.29165,690
SHAPE05232,46.21877,11.291148,691
SHAPE05232,46.218643,11.290481,692
SHAPE05232,46.2186,11.29027,693
SHAPE05232,46.218536,11.290071,694
SHAPE05232,46.21803,11.288655,695
SHAPE05232,46.218025,11.288445,696
SHAPE05232,46.218037,11.288353,697
SHAPE05232,46.21805,11.288293,698
SHAPE05232,46.218075,11.288294,699
SHAPE05232,46.218098,11.288284,700
SHAPE05232,46.21812,11.288264,701
SHAPE05232,46.218136,11.288237,702
SHAPE05232,46.218147,11.288202,703
SHAPE05232,46.21815,11.288166,704
SHAPE05232,46.218143,11.28813,705
SHAPE05232,46.218132,11.288097,706
SHAPE05232,46.218002,11.287663,707
SHAPE05232,46.21773,11.286687,708
SHAPE05232,46.217552,11.286256,709
SHAPE05232,46.2175,11.286011,710
SHAPE05232,46.21747,11.28574,711
SHAPE05232,46.21747,11.284635,712
SHAPE05232,46.21743,11.2844,713
SHAPE05232,46.217373,11.284194,714
SHAPE05232,46.21728,11.283979,715
SHAPE05232,46.217163,11.283783,716
SHAPE05232,46.216057,11.282133,717
SHAPE05232,46.215702,11.281781,718
SHAPE05232,46.215282,11.281545,719
SHAPE05232,46.215054,11.281326,720
SHAPE05232,46.214874,11.280996,721
SHAPE05232,46.214428,11.279572,722
SHAPE05232,46.21411,11.278524,723
SHAPE05232,46.214073,11.27816,724
SHAPE05232,46.214058,11.27783,725
SHAPE05232,46.214104,11.277325,726
SHAPE05232,46.21437,11.276375,727
SHAPE05232,46.21448,11.275878,728
SHAPE05232,46.21453,11.275159,729
SHAPE05232,46.21454,11.274544,730
SHAPE05232,46.214622,11.274217,731
SHAPE05232,46.214756,11.273976,732
SHAPE05232,46.21518,11.273076,733
SHAPE05232,46.215267,11.272831,734
SHAPE05232,46.215355,11.272509,735
SHAPE05232,46.21542,11.271883,736
SHAPE05232,46.21547,11.271586,737
SHAPE05232,46.21565,11.270924,738
SHAPE05232,46.21566,11.270693,739
SHAPE05232,46.215607,11.270411,740
SHAPE05232,46.215557,11.270289,741
SHAPE05232,46.215446,11.270143,742
SHAPE05232,46.21529,11.270018,743
SHAPE05232,46.21519,11.269971,744
SHAPE05232,46.215046,11.269963,745
SHAPE05232,46.21372,11.270177,746
SHAPE05232,46.213573,11.270244,747
SHAPE05232,46.21342,11.270385,748
SHAPE05232,46.212883,11.271125,749
SHAPE05232,46.212757,11.271225,750
SHAPE05232,46.212605,11.271262,751
SHAPE05232,46.21205,11.271319,752
SHAPE05232,46.211933,11.271367,753
SHAPE05232,46.211277,11.271815,754
SHAPE05232,46.21116,11.271918,755
SHAPE05232,46.211037,11.272087,756
SHAPE05232,46.21095,11.272353,757
SHAPE05232,46.210907,11.272482,758
SHAPE05232,46.210907,11.272482,759
SHAPE05232,46.21082,11.272754,760
SHAPE05232,46.210728,11.272901,761
SHAPE05232,46.210583,11.273026,762
SHAPE05232,46.21021,11.273046,763
SHAPE05232,46.210045,11.273055,764
SHAPE05232,46.209892,11.273022,765
SHAPE05232,46.209763,11.272956,766
SHAPE05232,46.209145,11.272338,767
SHAPE05232,46.20903,11.272139,768
SHAPE05232,46.208714,11.271301,769
SHAPE05232,46.208668,11.271073,770
SHAPE05232,46.208675,11.27075,771
SHAPE05232,46.20896,11.26988,772
SHAPE05232,46.208973,11.269682,773
SHAPE05232,46.20893,11.269497,774
SHAPE05232,46.208836,11.269355,775
SHAPE05232,46.20838,11.26905,776
SHAPE05232,46.208202,11.268871,777
SHAPE05232,46.20789,11.268218,778
SHAPE05232,46.207767,11.26771,779
SHAPE05232,46.20764,11.267456,780
SHAPE05232,46.20761,11.267395,781
SHAPE05232,46.20751,11.267201,782
SHAPE05232,46.207245,11.266887,783
SHAPE05232,46.207146,11.26681,784
SHAPE05232,46.20696,11.266681,785
SHAPE05232,46.206833,11.266527,786
SHAPE05232,46.206814,11.266452,787
SHAPE05232,46.206814,11.266452,788
SHAPE05232,46.20678,11.266317,789
SHAPE05232,46.206783,11.266132,790
SHAPE05232,46.20682,11.266021,791
SHAPE05232,46.206833,11.265985,792
SHAPE05232,46.20684,11.265965,793
SHAPE05232,46.20696,11.265645,794
SHAPE05232,46.206974,11.265596,795
SHAPE05232,46.207035,11.265307,796
SHAPE05232,46.20713,11.264457,797
SHAPE05232,46.20712,11.263956,798
SHAPE05232,46.207066,11.263124,799
SHAPE05232,46.20712,11.262066,800
SHAPE05232,46.20712,11.262066,801
SHAPE05232,46.20718,11.260863,802
SHAPE05232,46.207127,11.259351,803
SHAPE05232,46.207115,11.258997,804
SHAPE05232,46.207184,11.257737,805
SHAPE05232,46.207275,11.25729,806
SHAPE05232,46.207386,11.257037,807
SHAPE05232,46.20762,11.256748,808
SHAPE05232,46.207718,11.256694,809
SHAPE05232,46.20802,11.256523,810
SHAPE05232,46.20802,11.256523,811
SHAPE05232,46.208344,11.256341,812
SHAPE05232,46.208534,11.256234,813
SHAPE05232,46.209064,11.255404,814
SHAPE05232,46.21031,11.254623,815
SHAPE05232,46.210403,11.254513,816
SHAPE05232,46.210457,11.254423,817
SHAPE05232,46.210506,11.254284,818
SHAPE05232,46.210518,11.254089,819
SHAPE05232,46.21048,11.253946,820
SHAPE05232,46.210426,11.253841,821
SHAPE05232,46.210358,11.253778,822
SHAPE05232,46.21027,11.253758,823
SHAPE05232,46.209965,11.253781,824
SHAPE05232,46.209667,11.25374,825
SHAPE05232,46.20948,11.253699,826
SHAPE05232,46.209312,11.253546,827
SHAPE05232,46.208458,11.252675,828
SHAPE05232,46.208214,11.252522,829
SHAPE05232,46.207333,11.252147,830
SHAPE05232,46.205395,11.250672,831
SHAPE05232,46.205284,11.250549,832
SHAPE05232,46.20521,11.250392,833
SHAPE05232,46.20514,11.250154,834
SHAPE05232,46.205112,11.24986,835
SHAPE05232,46.205242,11.248546,836
SHAPE05232,46.205242,11.248305,837
SHAPE05232,46.205196,11.248094,838
SHAPE05232,46.205105,11.247917,839
SHAPE05232,46.20497,11.247794,840
SHAPE05232,46.204865,11.247731,841
SHAPE05232,46.204716,11.247739,842
SHAPE05232,46.204464,11.247822,843
SHAPE05232,46.2043,11.247825,844
SHAPE05232,46.204174,11.247782,845
SHAPE05232,46.203568,11.247309,846
SHAPE05232,46.20339,11.247202,847
SHAPE05232,46.20311,11.247123,848
SHAPE05232,46.202835,11.247075,849
SHAPE05232,46.19933,11.246668,850
SHAPE05232,46.19861,11.246658,851
SHAPE05232,46.19821,11.246665,852
SHAPE05232,46.197662,11.246675,853
SHAPE05232,46.197327,11.24668,854
SHAPE05232,46.197033,11.246638,855
SHAPE05232,46.197033,11.246638,856
SHAPE05232,46.196915,11.246621,857
SHAPE05232,46.196533,11.246532,858
SHAPE05232,46.196484,11.246518,859
SHAPE05232,46.1963,11.246347,860
SHAPE05232,46.196228,11.246204,861
SHAPE05232,46.196182,11.245901,862
SHAPE05232,46.196182,11.245625,863
SHAPE05232,46.19618,11.245289,864
SHAPE05232,46.196148,11.245147,865
SHAPE05232,46.196102,11.245032,866
SHAPE05232,46.196037,11.244947,867
SHAPE05232,46.195988,11.244884,868
SHAPE05232,46.195858,11.244823,869
SHAPE05232,46.195683,11.244835,870
SHAPE05232,46.195316,11.24495,871
SHAPE05232,46.194817,11.245128,872
SHAPE05232,46.19425,11.245346,873
SHAPE05232,46.193752,11.245537,874
SHAPE05232,46.193558,11.245551,875
SHAPE05232,46.19335,11.245513,876
SHAPE05232,46.19239,11.245142,877
SHAPE05232,46.190937,11.244565,878
SHAPE05232,46.19066,11.24442,879
SHAPE05232,46.19043,11.24416,880
SHAPE05232,46.190224,11.24392,881
SHAPE05232,46.189648,11.243252,882
SHAPE05232,46.189377,11.243002,883
SHAPE05232,46.18912,11.242827,884
SHAPE05232,46.188904,11.242656,885
SHAPE05232,46.18822,11.242195,886
SHAPE05232,46.187847,11.241988,887
SHAPE05232,46.18738,11.241897,888
SHAPE05232,46.18708,11.241857,889
SHAPE05232,46.18677,11.241842,890
SHAPE05232,46.186325,11.241894,891
SHAPE05232,46.186085,11.241913,892
SHAPE05232,46.185978,11.241901,893
SHAPE05232,46.185806,11.24189,894
SHAPE05232,46.184937,11.24183,895
SHAPE05232,46.18478,11.241806,896
SHAPE05232,46.18469,11.24177,897
SHAPE05232,46.184544,11.241686,898
SHAPE05232,46.184433,11.24159,899
SHAPE05232,46.184353,11.241497,900
SHAPE05232,46.184242,11.241363,901
SHAPE05232,46.183926,11.241021,902
SHAPE05232,46.183723,11.240777,903
SHAPE05232,46.183723,11.240777,904
SHAPE05232,46.183674,11.240716,905
SHAPE05232,46.183456,11.240436,906
SHAPE05232,46.18305,11.239946,907
SHAPE05232,46.18286,11.239581,908
SHAPE05232,46.18263,11.23942,909
SHAPE05232,46.182594,11.239388,910
SHAPE05232,46.182564,11.239283,911
SHAPE05232,46.182518,11.239192,912
SHAPE05232,46.18243,11.239065,913
SHAPE05232,46.182224,11.238624,914
SHAPE05232,46.181988,11.238194,915
SHAPE05232,46.18175,11.237834,916
SHAPE05232,46.181698,11.237712,917
SHAPE05232,46.181606,11.237494,918
SHAPE05232,46.181396,11.237073,919
SHAPE05232,46.18127,11.23688,920
SHAPE05232,46.181202,11.236782,921
SHAPE05232,46.18117,11.236672,922
SHAPE05232,46.18117,11.236672,923
SHAPE05232,46.18111,11.236465,924
SHAPE05232,46.181034,11.236094,925
SHAPE05232,46.18101,11.235966,926
SHAPE05232,46.18095,11.235644,927
SHAPE05232,46.18085,11.235119,928
SHAPE05232,46.180836,11.235045,929
SHAPE05232,46.18074,11.234273,930
SHAPE05232,46.18074,11.234273,931
SHAPE05232,46.180637,11.23345,932
SHAPE05232,46.180664,11.233208,933
SHAPE05232,46.18081,11.23269,934
SHAPE05232,46.180847,11.232553,935
SHAPE05232,46.180946,11.232141,936
SHAPE05232,46.18098,11.23188,937
SHAPE05232,46.18098,11.23188,938
SHAPE05232,46.180992,11.2318,939
SHAPE05232,46.18102,11.231899,940
SHAPE05232,46.18109,11.231977,941
SHAPE05232,46.181145,11.231936,942
SHAPE05232,46.181168,11.231899,943
SHAPE05232,46.181175,11.231838,944
SHAPE05232,46.181213,11.230983,945
SHAPE05232,46.181225,11.230891,946
SHAPE05232,46.181267,11.230743,947
SHAPE05232,46.181396,11.230204,948
SHAPE05232,46.181427,11.229987,949
SHAPE05232,46.181484,11.229048,950
SHAPE05232,46.181484,11.228905,951
SHAPE05232,46.181465,11.228725,952
SHAPE05232,46.18141,11.22851,953
SHAPE05232,46.181393,11.228326,954
SHAPE05232,46.181385,11.228262,955
SHAPE05232,46.181393,11.228208,956
SHAPE05232,46.1814,11.228161,957
SHAPE05232,46.181423,11.228086,958
SHAPE05232,46.18143,11.228004,959
SHAPE05232,46.181416,11.227923,960
SHAPE05232,46.181385,11.227858,961
SHAPE05232,46.181343,11.227808,962
SHAPE05232,46.181293,11.22778,963
SHAPE05232,46.18124,11.227777,964
SHAPE05232,46.181187,11.227797,965
SHAPE05232,46.18114,11.22784,966
SHAPE05232,46.181107,11.227901,967
SHAPE05232,46.181087,11.227976,968
SHAPE05232,46.181087,11.228054,969
SHAPE05232,46.181023,11.228036,970
SHAPE05232,46.18089,11.228068,971
SHAPE05232,46.180626,11.228161,972
SHAPE05232,46.18024,11.22832,973
SHAPE05232,46.18024,11.22832,974
SHAPE05232,46.180042,11.228402,975
SHAPE05232,46.17991,11.228432,976
SHAPE05232,46.17973,11.228423,977
SHAPE05232,46.17955,11.228309,978
SHAPE05232,46.17941,11.228152,979
SHAPE05232,46.17928,11.227938,980
SHAPE05232,46.178787,11.227071,981
SHAPE05232,46.17839,11.226396,982
SHAPE05232,46.178337,11.226302,983
SHAPE05232,46.178165,11.225997,984
SHAPE05232,46.178165,11.225997,985
SHAPE05232,46.177746,11.225249,986
SHAPE05232,46.177704,11.225171,987
SHAPE05232,46.177654,11.225078,988
SHAPE05232,46.177265,11.224409,989
SHAPE05232,46.177223,11.224355,990
SHAPE05232,46.17717,11.224271,991
SHAPE05232,46.177124,11.224223,992
SHAPE05232,46.17706,11.224149,993
SHAPE05232,46.176956,11.224069,994
SHAPE05232,46.17686,11.223987,995
SHAPE05232,46.176785,11.223931,996
SHAPE05232,46.17676,11.223914,997
SHAPE05232,46.176403,11.223661,998
SHAPE05232,46.175938,11.22338,999
SHAPE05232,46.175526,11.2231,1000
SHAPE05232,46.1755,11.223087,1001
SHAPE05232,46.175404,11.22301,1002
SHAPE05232,46.175354,11.222942,1003
SHAPE05232,46.17532,11.222858,1004
SHAPE05232,46.1752,11.222483,1005
SHAPE05232,46.175156,11.222281,1006
SHAPE05232,46.1751,11.222045,1007
SHAPE05232,46.1751,11.222045,1008
SHAPE05232,46.175068,11.221916,1009
SHAPE05232,46.17492,11.221247,1010
SHAPE05232,46.174873,11.221039,1011
SHAPE05232,46.17478,11.220633,1012
SHAPE05232,46.17475,11.220481,1013
SHAPE05232,46.17469,11.2202,1014
SHAPE05232,46.174637,11.219963,1015
SHAPE05232,46.174526,11.219456,1016
SHAPE05232,46.174404,11.218901,1017
SHAPE05232,46.174385,11.218816,1018
SHAPE05232,46.17436,11.218694,1019
SHAPE05232,46.174328,11.218597,1020
SHAPE05232,46.174305,11.218464,1021
SHAPE05232,46.174294,11.218329,1022
SHAPE05232,46.17432,11.218174,1023
SHAPE05232,46.17441,11.217862,1024
SHAPE05232,46.174435,11.21779,1025
SHAPE05232,46.174454,11.21783,1026
SHAPE05232,46.174553,11.21751,1027
SHAPE05232,46.174618,11.217302,1028
SHAPE05232,46.17463,11.217299,1029
SHAPE05232,46.174583,11.217543,1030
SHAPE05232,46.174583,11.217543,1031
SHAPE05232,46.17463,11.217299,1032
SHAPE05232,46.174618,11.217302,1033
SHAPE05232,46.174553,11.21751,1034
SHAPE05232,46.174454,11.21783,1035
SHAPE05232,46.174435,11.21779,1036
SHAPE05232,46.174458,11.217723,1037
SHAPE05232,46.174496,11.217587,1038
SHAPE05232,46.17465,11.217181,1039
SHAPE05232,46.17476,11.216966,1040
SHAPE05232,46.175034,11.216491,1041
SHAPE05232,46.17526,11.216095,1042
SHAPE05232,46.175365,11.215874,1043
SHAPE05232,46.175453,11.21563,1044
SHAPE05232,46.175518,11.215386,1045
SHAPE05232,46.175568,11.214942,1046
SHAPE05232,46.175564,11.214781,1047
SHAPE05232,46.17555,11.214631,1048
SHAPE05232,46.175518,11.214494,1049
SHAPE05232,46.175465,11.214337,1050
SHAPE05232,46.175343,11.214124,1051
SHAPE05232,46.17508,11.213682,1052
SHAPE05232,46.175056,11.213645,1053
SHAPE05232,46.174942,11.213424,1054
SHAPE05232,46.17481,11.213185,1055
SHAPE05232,46.174747,11.213098,1056
SHAPE05232,46.17468,11.213032,1057
SHAPE05232,46.174595,11.212986,1058
SHAPE05232,46.174507,11.212976,1059
SHAPE05232,46.174416,11.212993,1060
SHAPE05232,46.174343,11.213027,1061
SHAPE05232,46.174263,11.213099,1062
SHAPE05232,46.17421,11.213181,1063
SHAPE05232,46.174038,11.213463,1064
SHAPE05232,46.173935,11.213658,1065
SHAPE05232,46.173798,11.213832,1066
SHAPE05232,46.173576,11.214053,1067
SHAPE05232,46.17343,11.214151,1068
SHAPE05232,46.17333,11.214212,1069
SHAPE05232,46.173244,11.214252,1070
SHAPE05232,46.173164,11.214272,1071
SHAPE05232,46.173077,11.214272,1072
SHAPE05232,46.172577,11.214118,1073
SHAPE05232,46.17245,11.214093,1074
SHAPE05232,46.172203,11.214088,1075
SHAPE05232,46.17213,11.214073,1076
SHAPE05232,46.17203,11.214026,1077
SHAPE05232,46.171593,11.213774,1078
SHAPE05232,46.171402,11.213656,1079
SHAPE05232,46.17126,11.213523,1080
SHAPE05232,46.171165,11.213373,1081
SHAPE05232,46.171024,11.213058,1082
SHAPE05232,46.170525,11.21191,1083
SHAPE05232,46.170242,11.211231,1084
SHAPE05232,46.170105,11.21095,1085
SHAPE05232,46.16995,11.21073,1086
SHAPE05232,46.169666,11.21041,1087
SHAPE05232,46.169334,11.210062,1088
SHAPE05232,46.169178,11.209899,1089
SHAPE05232,46.169178,11.209899,1090
SHAPE05232,46.168507,11.209199,1091
SHAPE05232,46.16778,11.208362,1092
SHAPE05232,46.16753,11.20807,1093
SHAPE05232,46.16736,11.207909,1094
SHAPE05232,46.16714,11.207743,1095
SHAPE05232,46.167065,11.207676,1096
SHAPE05232,46.16699,11.207582,1097
SHAPE05232,46.166473,11.206574,1098
SHAPE05232,46.166275,11.206178,1099
SHAPE05232,46.166096,11.205774,1100
SHAPE05232,46.166,11.2055,1101
SHAPE05232,46.16575,11.204762,1102
SHAPE05232,46.165684,11.20461,1103
SHAPE05232,46.16543,11.204171,1104
SHAPE05232,46.165028,11.203525,1105
SHAPE05232,46.165028,11.203525,1106
SHAPE05232,46.16451,11.202692,1107
SHAPE05232,46.164204,11.202189,1108
SHAPE05232,46.163998,11.201733,1109
SHAPE05232,46.16384,11.201412,1110
SHAPE05232,46.163677,11.201097,1111
SHAPE05232,46.16356,11.200944,1112
SHAPE05232,46.163223,11.200624,1113
SHAPE05232,46.162872,11.200237,1114
SHAPE05232,46.16277,11.200097,1115
SHAPE05232,46.161884,11.198511,1116
SHAPE05232,46.161823,11.198414,1117
SHAPE05232,46.161823,11.198414,1118
SHAPE05232,46.161625,11.198084,1119
SHAPE05232,46.161137,11.197444,1120
SHAPE05232,46.16076,11.196943,1121
SHAPE05232,46.160675,11.1968,1122
SHAPE05232,46.16061,11.196647,1123
SHAPE05232,46.16037,11.19593,1124
SHAPE05232,46.1603,11.195693,1125
SHAPE05232,46.160275,11.195534,1126
SHAPE05232,46.16027,11.19535,1127
SHAPE05232,46.160286,11.194949,1128
SHAPE05232,46.16029,11.194634,1129
SHAPE05232,46.160282,11.194491,1130
SHAPE05232,46.160233,11.194293,1131
SHAPE05232,46.16016,11.194148,1132
SHAPE05232,46.16004,11.193966,1133
SHAPE05232,46.15999,11.193916,1134
SHAPE05232,46.159737,11.193647,1135
SHAPE05232,46.15949,11.193416,1136
SHAPE05232,46.15927,11.193117,1137
SHAPE05232,46.159172,11.192914,1138
SHAPE05232,46.159084,11.192689,1139
SHAPE05232,46.159016,11.19247,1140
SHAPE05232,46.15896,11.19224,1141
SHAPE05232,46.15891,11.192,1142
SHAPE05232,46.15891,11.192,1143
SHAPE05232,46.158863,11.191769,1144
SHAPE05232,46.158848,11.191546,1145
SHAPE05232,46.15886,11.191328,1146
SHAPE05232,46.15888,11.191162,1147
SHAPE05232,46.158913,11.191034,1148
SHAPE05232,46.159332,11.190122,1149
SHAPE05232,46.159473,11.189863,1150
SHAPE05232,46.15961,11.189717,1151
SHAPE05232,46.159687,11.189638,1152
SHAPE05232,46.159824,11.189541,1153
SHAPE05232,46.159866,11.189512,1154
SHAPE05232,46.159992,11.189342,1155
SHAPE05232,46.16005,11.189221,1156
SHAPE05232,46.160095,11.189084,1157
SHAPE05232,46.160133,11.188912,1158
SHAPE05232,46.160152,11.188699,1159
SHAPE05232,46.160168,11.188424,1160
SHAPE05232,46.160175,11.18819,1161
SHAPE05232,46.160194,11.188077,1162
SHAPE05232,46.160213,11.187997,1163
SHAPE05232,46.160255,11.187892,1164
SHAPE05232,46.160255,11.187892,1165
SHAPE05232,46.16031,11.187756,1166
SHAPE05232,46.160404,11.187578,1167
SHAPE05232,46.160458,11.187487,1168
SHAPE05232,46.160564,11.187312,1169
SHAPE05232,46.160667,11.18712,1170
SHAPE05232,46.16073,11.187031,1171
SHAPE05232,46.160767,11.186972,1172
SHAPE05232,46.160816,11.186918,1173
SHAPE05232,46.160946,11.186737,1174
SHAPE05232,46.16121,11.186392,1175
SHAPE05232,46.161255,11.186304,1176
SHAPE05232,46.161278,11.1862,1177
SHAPE05232,46.161335,11.18574,1178
SHAPE05232,46.161415,11.185033,1179
SHAPE05232,46.161457,11.184837,1180
SHAPE05232,46.161522,11.184659,1181
SHAPE05232,46.161617,11.184491,1182
SHAPE05232,46.16173,11.184333,1183
SHAPE05232,46.16185,11.184212,1184
SHAPE05232,46.162006,11.184101,1185
SHAPE05232,46.162407,11.183917,1186
SHAPE05232,46.162838,11.183797,1187
SHAPE05232,46.162956,11.183746,1188
SHAPE05232,46.163204,11.183588,1189
SHAPE05232,46.163467,11.183406,1190
SHAPE05232,46.163548,11.183369,1191
SHAPE05232,46.16377,11.183311,1192
SHAPE05232,46.163982,11.183259,1193
SHAPE05232,46.164135,11.183179,1194
SHAPE05232,46.166035,11.18197,1195
SHAPE05232,46.16609,11.181913,1196
SHAPE05232,46.166157,11.181828,1197
SHAPE05232,46.166218,11.181733,1198
SHAPE05232,46.166286,11.181614,1199
SHAPE05232,46.16637,11.181453,1200
SHAPE05232,46.166637,11.180956,1201
SHAPE05232,46.166695,11.180842,1202
SHAPE05232,46.167233,11.179832,1203
SHAPE05232,46.167297,11.179691,1204
SHAPE05232,46.167336,11.179552,1205
SHAPE05232,46.167347,11.179435,1206
SHAPE05232,46.167343,11.179301,1207
SHAPE05232,46.167324,11.179161,1208
SHAPE05232,46.167297,11.179056,1209
SHAPE05232,46.16725,11.178945,1210
SHAPE05232,46.1672,11.178861,1211
SHAPE05232,46.167114,11.178781,1212
SHAPE05232,46.167007,11.178727,1213
SHAPE05232,46.166897,11.178711,1214
SHAPE05232,46.166782,11.178737,1215
SHAPE05232,46.16667,11.178799,1216
SHAPE05232,46.16617,11.179274,1217
SHAPE05232,46.16583,11.179531,1218
SHAPE05232,46.165657,11.179626,1219
SHAPE05232,46.165493,11.179698,1220
SHAPE05232,46.16533,11.179767,1221
SHAPE05232,46.164692,11.179921,1222
SHAPE05232,46.16375,11.180069,1223
SHAPE05232,46.163452,11.180075,1224
SHAPE05232,46.163147,11.180011,1225
SHAPE05232,46.162506,11.179814,1226
SHAPE05232,46.16168,11.179559,1227
SHAPE05232,46.16156,11.179482,1228
SHAPE05232,46.16144,11.17938,1229
SHAPE05232,46.161293,11.179231,1230
SHAPE05232,46.161163,11.179052,1231
SHAPE05232,46.161053,11.178872,1232
SHAPE05232,46.16092,11.178556,1233
SHAPE05232,46.160397,11.17734,1234
SHAPE05232,46.16014,11.17675,1235
SHAPE05232,46.16009,11.176605,1236
SHAPE05232,46.16007,11.176474,1237
SHAPE05232,46.16007,11.176304,1238
SHAPE05232,46.1601,11.17616,1239
SHAPE05232,46.160717,11.174396,1240
SHAPE05232,46.16075,11.174215,1241
SHAPE05232,46.16076,11.174032,1242
SHAPE05232,46.16072,11.173797,1243
SHAPE05232,46.160664,11.173613,1244
SHAPE05232,46.160545,11.173409,1245
SHAPE05232,46.160255,11.173079,1246
SHAPE05232,46.160164,11.172936,1247
SHAPE05232,46.160114,11.172805,1248
SHAPE05232,46.16007,11.172674,1249
SHAPE05232,46.160007,11.172394,1250
SHAPE05232,46.159985,11.172221,1251
SHAPE05232,46.15997,11.172084,1252
SHAPE05232,46.159817,11.171427,1253
SHAPE05232,46.159748,11.171165,1254
SHAPE05232,46.159653,11.170843,1255
SHAPE05232,46.159653,11.170843,1256
SHAPE05232,46.159565,11.170538,1257
SHAPE05232,46.159473,11.170283,1258
SHAPE05232,46.15938,11.170099,1259
SHAPE05232,46.1591,11.169546,1260
SHAPE05232,46.15902,11.169391,1261
SHAPE05232,46.158928,11.169205,1262
SHAPE05232,46.158726,11.168792,1263
SHAPE05232,46.158604,11.16847,1264
SHAPE05232,46.15855,11.168273,1265
SHAPE05232,46.158306,11.167274,1266
SHAPE05232,46.15771,11.165582,1267
SHAPE05232,46.157635,11.165107,1268
SHAPE05232,46.15731,11.163836,1269
SHAPE05232,46.15724,11.163638,1270
SHAPE05232,46.157074,11.163382,1271
SHAPE05232,46.156937,11.163132,1272
SHAPE05232,46.156853,11.162916,1273
SHAPE05232,46.156788,11.162668,1274
SHAPE05232,46.15673,11.162408,1275
SHAPE05232,46.156685,11.162333,1276
SHAPE05232,46.15656,11.162271,1277
SHAPE05232,46.15645,11.161979,1278
SHAPE05232,46.155987,11.160646,1279
SHAPE05232,46.155987,11.160646,1280
SHAPE05232,46.155888,11.160362,1281
SHAPE05232,46.15554,11.15937,1282
SHAPE05232,46.155434,11.15906,1283
SHAPE05232,46.15534,11.15872,1284
SHAPE05232,46.155308,11.15846,1285
SHAPE05232,46.155296,11.158182,1286
SHAPE05232,46.15534,11.157818,1287
SHAPE05232,46.155453,11.157263,1288
SHAPE05232,46.155464,11.157091,1289
SHAPE05232,46.155464,11.156937,1290
SHAPE05232,46.15545,11.156723,1291
SHAPE05232,46.155407,11.15652,1292
SHAPE05232,46.15534,11.156314,1293
SHAPE05232,46.155334,11.156302,1294
SHAPE05232,46.155334,11.156302,1295
SHAPE05232,46.15523,11.156083,1296
SHAPE05232,46.155052,11.155772,1297
SHAPE05232,46.154823,11.155381,1298
SHAPE05232,46.15475,11.155232,1299
SHAPE05232,46.1547,11.155072,1300
SHAPE05232,46.154644,11.154902,1301
SHAPE05232,46.15462,11.154681,1302
SHAPE05232,46.154617,11.154639,1303
SHAPE05232,46.15463,11.1545,1304
SHAPE05232,46.154667,11.154371,1305
SHAPE05232,46.154747,11.154256,1306
SHAPE05232,46.154846,11.154213,1307
SHAPE05232,46.155014,11.154178,1308
SHAPE05232,46.155148,11.154119,1309
SHAPE05232,46.15526,11.15405,1310
SHAPE05232,46.155476,11.153837,1311
SHAPE05232,46.155643,11.153659,1312
SHAPE05232,46.15577,11.153487,1313
SHAPE05232,46.155846,11.153324,1314
SHAPE05232,46.155983,11.153315,1315
SHAPE05232,46.156193,11.153264,1316
SHAPE05232,46.15633,11.15323,1317
SHAPE05232,46.156437,11.153202,1318
SHAPE05232,46.156662,11.153151,1319
SHAPE05232,46.15669,11.153144,1320
SHAPE05232,46.1567,11.153139,1321
SHAPE05232,46.156834,11.153084,1322
SHAPE05232,46.15697,11.152966,1323
SHAPE05232,46.157078,11.152807,1324
SHAPE05232,46.15709,11.15278,1325
SHAPE05232,46.15709,11.15278,1326
SHAPE05232,46.157158,11.152623,1327
SHAPE05232,46.157192,11.152493,1328
SHAPE05232,46.1572,11.152332,1329
SHAPE05232,46.157173,11.151649,1330
SHAPE05232,46.15723,11.151577,1331
SHAPE05232,46.15728,11.151513,1332
SHAPE05232,46.15802,11.151299,1333
SHAPE05232,46.158253,11.151337,1334
SHAPE05232,46.158695,11.151593,1335
SHAPE05232,46.158875,11.151699,1336
SHAPE05232,46.158905,11.151753,1337
SHAPE05232,46.15895,11.151916,1338
SHAPE05232,46.159027,11.151996,1339
SHAPE05232,46.1591,11.151992,1340
SHAPE05232,46.159195,11.151921,1341
SHAPE05232,46.15939,11.15204,1342
SHAPE05232,46.159454,11.152116,1343
SHAPE05232,46.15951,11.152229,1344
SHAPE05232,46.159676,11.152774,1345
SHAPE05232,46.159454,11.151393,1346
SHAPE05232,46.15938,11.151027,1347
SHAPE05232,46.15935,11.150886,1348
SHAPE05232,46.159286,11.150676,1349
SHAPE05232,46.159134,11.150391,1350
SHAPE05232,46.15852,11.149564,1351
SHAPE05232,46.158436,11.149434,1352
SHAPE05232,46.158386,11.149313,1353
SHAPE05232,46.158188,11.148732,1354
SHAPE05232,46.15817,11.1486,1355
SHAPE05232,46.158165,11.148438,1356
SHAPE05232,46.158226,11.147904,1357
SHAPE05232,46.158226,11.147778,1358
SHAPE05232,46.158203,11.147682,1359
SHAPE05232,46.158146,11.147526,1360
SHAPE05232,46.15806,11.147369,1361
SHAPE05232,46.15781,11.146947,1362
SHAPE05232,46.157578,11.146593,1363
SHAPE05232,46.157146,11.145979,1364
SHAPE05232,46.15703,11.145826,1365
SHAPE05232,46.15696,11.145757,1366
SHAPE05232,46.156494,11.145398,1367
SHAPE05232,46.156242,11.14518,1368
SHAPE05232,46.155743,11.144683,1369
SHAPE05232,46.155315,11.144249,1370
SHAPE05232,46.15526,11.144137,1371
SHAPE05232,46.15521,11.143989,1372
SHAPE05232,46.154713,11.141741,1373
SHAPE05232,46.154655,11.141525,1374
SHAPE05232,46.154583,11.141327,1375
SHAPE05232,46.154514,11.141189,1376
SHAPE05232,46.15445,11.141087,1377
SHAPE05232,46.15438,11.141011,1378
SHAPE05232,46.153732,11.140443,1379
SHAPE05232,46.15367,11.140354,1380
SHAPE05232,46.15363,11.140195,1381
SHAPE05232,46.15357,11.139767,1382
SHAPE05232,46.15356,11.139701,1383
SHAPE05232,46.153557,11.139489,1384
SHAPE05232,46.153576,11.139332,1385
SHAPE05232,46.153618,11.13917,1386
SHAPE05232,46.15385,11.138699,1387
SHAPE05232,46.154102,11.138231,1388
SHAPE05232,46.154133,11.138179,1389
SHAPE05232,46.15415,11.138153,1390
SHAPE05232,46.154163,11.138133,1391
SHAPE05232,46.15425,11.137986,1392
SHAPE05232,46.15436,11.137807,1393
SHAPE05232,46.154495,11.137546,1394
SHAPE05232,46.15452,11.137458,1395
SHAPE05232,46.15453,11.137369,1396
SHAPE05232,46.154526,11.137234,1397
SHAPE05232,46.154522,11.137208,1398
SHAPE05232,46.154522,11.137208,1399
SHAPE05232,46.1545,11.137058,1400
SHAPE05232,46.1544,11.136435,1401
SHAPE05232,46.154358,11.136159,1402
SHAPE05232,46.15428,11.135883,1403
SHAPE05232,46.154118,11.135555,1404
SHAPE05232,46.153362,11.134377,1405
SHAPE05232,46.152615,11.132743,1406
SHAPE05232,46.15254,11.132591,1407
SHAPE05232,46.15246,11.132455,1408
SHAPE05232,46.15195,11.131784,1409
SHAPE05232,46.151867,11.131634,1410
SHAPE05232,46.15154,11.130875,1411
SHAPE05232,46.151497,11.130721,1412
SHAPE05232,46.151466,11.130508,1413
SHAPE05232,46.15143,11.129979,1414
SHAPE05232,46.1514,11.129724,1415
SHAPE05232,46.151352,11.129483,1416
SHAPE05232,46.150764,11.127014,1417
SHAPE05232,46.150692,11.126669,1418
SHAPE05232,46.15053,11.12573,1419
SHAPE05232,46.15053,11.12573,1420
SHAPE05232,46.150414,11.125054,1421
SHAPE05232,46.15023,11.123983,1422
SHAPE05232,46.1502,11.12383,1423
SHAPE05232,46.150158,11.123697,1424
SHAPE05232,46.150097,11.123556,1425
SHAPE05232,46.149902,11.123188,1426
SHAPE05232,46.14969,11.122849,1427
SHAPE05232,46.149525,11.122557,1428
SHAPE05232,46.149456,11.122396,1429
SHAPE05232,46.14938,11.122168,1430
SHAPE05232,46.149105,11.121244,1431
SHAPE05232,46.14908,11.121146,1432
SHAPE05232,46.14888,11.120507,1433
SHAPE05232,46.14883,11.120378,1434
SHAPE05232,46.148743,11.120216,1435
SHAPE05232,46.14864,11.120077,1436
SHAPE05232,46.148544,11.119994,1437
SHAPE05232,46.14804,11.119698,1438
SHAPE05232,46.14787,11.119552,1439
SHAPE05232,46.14694,11.118585,1440
SHAPE05232,46.146828,11.118504,1441
SHAPE05232,46.146717,11.118449,1442
SHAPE05232,46.1455,11.118001,1443
SHAPE05232,46.145363,11.117981,1444
SHAPE05232,46.145256,11.11801,1445
SHAPE05232,46.145184,11.118078,1446
SHAPE05232,46.145123,11.118173,1447
SHAPE05232,46.14508,11.118296,1448
SHAPE05232,46.145077,11.118417,1449
SHAPE05232,46.145107,11.118518,1450
SHAPE05232,46.145157,11.118617,1451
SHAPE05232,46.14523,11.118673,1452
SHAPE05232,46.14533,11.118699,1453
SHAPE05232,46.145527,11.118669,1454
SHAPE05232,46.145588,11.118671,1455
SHAPE05232,46.145626,11.11873,1456
SHAPE05232,46.145634,11.118799,1457
SHAPE05232,46.14561,11.118849,1458
SHAPE05232,46.145573,11.118866,1459
SHAPE05232,46.145176,11.118945,1460
SHAPE05232,46.14508,11.11893,1461
SHAPE05232,46.14388,11.118511,1462
SHAPE05232,46.14388,11.118511,1463
SHAPE05232,46.142918,11.118196,1464
SHAPE05232,46.142586,11.117949,1465
SHAPE05232,46.142326,11.117753,1466
SHAPE05232,46.142235,11.117665,1467
SHAPE05232,46.14208,11.117317,1468
SHAPE05232,46.14195,11.117035,1469
SHAPE05232,46.14169,11.116552,1470
SHAPE05232,46.14168,11.116518,1471
SHAPE05232,46.141678,11.116429,1472
SHAPE05232,46.14169,11.116325,1473
SHAPE05232,46.141758,11.116065,1474
SHAPE05232,46.141853,11.115829,1475
SHAPE05232,46.14192,11.115744,1476
SHAPE05232,46.142258,11.115449,1477
SHAPE05232,46.14236,11.115385,1478
SHAPE05232,46.14249,11.115334,1479
SHAPE05232,46.142765,11.115265,1480
SHAPE05232,46.143044,11.115172,1481
SHAPE05232,46.143353,11.114992,1482
SHAPE05232,46.143433,11.114962,1483
SHAPE05232,46.14371,11.114926,1484
SHAPE05232,46.14378,11.114907,1485
SHAPE05232,46.14382,11.11485,1486
SHAPE05232,46.143845,11.114785,1487
SHAPE05232,46.143837,11.1147,1488
SHAPE05232,46.143803,11.114629,1489
SHAPE05232,46.143764,11.114589,1490
SHAPE05232,46.143715,11.114584,1491
SHAPE05232,46.143642,11.114614,1492
SHAPE05232,46.143486,11.114737,1493
SHAPE05232,46.143356,11.11479,1494
SHAPE05232,46.143005,11.114914,1495
SHAPE05232,46.142735,11.114937,1496
SHAPE05232,46.142227,11.114946,1497
SHAPE05232,46.14183,11.114945,1498
SHAPE05232,46.14134,11.115142,1499
SHAPE05232,46.141033,11.115276,1500
SHAPE05232,46.140762,11.115465,1501
SHAPE05232,46.1407,11.115494,1502
SHAPE05232,46.140625,11.115494,1503
SHAPE05232,46.140594,11.115469,1504
SHAPE05232,46.140564,11.115428,1505
SHAPE05232,46.14054,11.115329,1506
SHAPE05232,46.140556,11.115221,1507
SHAPE05232,46.140594,11.115168,1508
SHAPE05232,46.14064,11.115141,1509
SHAPE05232,46.14078,11.115138,1510
SHAPE05232,46.14099,11.115096,1511
SHAPE05232,46.14144,11.114854,1512
SHAPE05232,46.1416,11.114739,1513
SHAPE05232,46.14187,11.114544,1514
SHAPE05232,46.14195,11.114451,1515
SHAPE05232,46.14195,11.114451,1516
SHAPE05232,46.14198,11.114417,1517
SHAPE05232,46.142906,11.112992,1518
SHAPE05232,46.143097,11.112844,1519
SHAPE05232,46.14329,11.112759,1520
SHAPE05232,46.143456,11.112716,1521
SHAPE05232,46.143585,11.112682,1522
SHAPE05232,46.143627,11.112672,1523
SHAPE05232,46.14379,11.112628,1524
SHAPE05232,46.143883,11.112606,1525
SHAPE05232,46.14392,11.112596,1526
SHAPE05232,46.14392,11.112596,1527
SHAPE05232,46.14422,11.112513,1528
SHAPE05232,46.144276,11.112497,1529
SHAPE05232,46.144497,11.112435,1530
SHAPE05232,46.14472,11.11232,1531
SHAPE05232,46.14483,11.112207,1532
SHAPE05232,46.145,11.111928,1533
SHAPE05232,46.145123,11.111653,1534
SHAPE05232,46.145477,11.110877,1535
SHAPE05232,46.14551,11.110735,1536
SHAPE05232,46.145515,11.110604,1537
SHAPE05232,46.14551,11.110475,1538
SHAPE05232,46.145485,11.110345,1539
SHAPE05232,46.145447,11.110239,1540
SHAPE05232,46.14536,11.110096,1541
SHAPE05232,46.145206,11.109963,1542
SHAPE05232,46.14496,11.109797,1543
SHAPE05232,46.144478,11.109472,1544
SHAPE05232,46.14423,11.109321,1545
SHAPE05232,46.143997,11.109091,1546
SHAPE05232,46.14385,11.10893,1547
SHAPE05232,46.14371,11.108719,1548
SHAPE05232,46.143612,11.108509,1549
SHAPE05232,46.1436,11.108468,1550
SHAPE05232,46.14354,11.108292,1551
SHAPE05232,46.14346,11.107885,1552
SHAPE05232,46.143433,11.107656,1553
SHAPE05232,46.143406,11.107471,1554
SHAPE05232,46.143375,11.107271,1555
SHAPE05232,46.143364,11.107212,1556
SHAPE05232,46.143116,11.105732,1557
SHAPE05232,46.143044,11.105475,1558
SHAPE05232,46.142925,11.105242,1559
SHAPE05232,46.142765,11.105051,1560
SHAPE05232,46.142746,11.105031,1561
SHAPE05232,46.142746,11.105031,1562
SHAPE05232,46.142654,11.104939,1563
SHAPE05232,46.14263,11.104918,1564
SHAPE05232,46.142376,11.104678,1565
SHAPE05232,46.14231,11.104561,1566
SHAPE05232,46.14229,11.10452,1567
SHAPE05232,46.14223,11.104426,1568
SHAPE05232,46.142227,11.104384,1569
SHAPE05232,46.142212,11.10434,1570
SHAPE05232,46.1422,11.1043,1571
SHAPE05232,46.14217,11.104279,1572
SHAPE05232,46.142143,11.10427,1573
SHAPE05232,46.142113,11.104271,1574
SHAPE05232,46.142082,11.104284,1575
SHAPE05232,46.14206,11.104304,1576
SHAPE05232,46.142036,11.104328,1577
SHAPE05232,46.142006,11.104366,1578
SHAPE05232,46.141968,11.104403,1579
SHAPE05232,46.14195,11.104422,1580
SHAPE05232,46.14192,11.10444,1581
SHAPE05232,46.14189,11.104452,1582
SHAPE05232,46.141853,11.104466,1583
SHAPE05232,46.14182,11.104478,1584
SHAPE05232,46.14179,11.104499,1585
SHAPE05232,46.141766,11.104531,1586
SHAPE05232,46.141754,11.104567,1587
SHAPE05232,46.141754,11.104598,1588
SHAPE05232,46.141758,11.104658,1589
SHAPE05232,46.14177,11.104697,1590
SHAPE05232,46.141785,11.104731,1591
SHAPE05232,46.141804,11.10476,1592
SHAPE05232,46.14181,11.104856,1593
SHAPE05232,46.14181,11.104939,1594
SHAPE05232,46.1418,11.10507,1595
SHAPE05232,46.141575,11.105628,1596
SHAPE05232,46.14136,11.106147,1597
SHAPE05232,46.14125,11.106438,1598
SHAPE05232,46.141064,11.106894,1599
SHAPE05232,46.141026,11.106977,1600
SHAPE05232,46.140987,11.107063,1601
SHAPE05232,46.140953,11.10714,1602
SHAPE05232,46.140884,11.107278,1603
SHAPE05232,46.140812,11.107411,1604
SHAPE05232,46.1407,11.107591,1605
SHAPE05232,46.140575,11.107749,1606
SHAPE05232,46.140312,11.108015,1607
SHAPE05232,46.139973,11.108248,1608
SHAPE05232,46.13982,11.108335,1609
SHAPE05232,46.1396,11.108462,1610
SHAPE05232,46.139248,11.108622,1611
SHAPE05232,46.138905,11.108781,1612
SHAPE05232,46.138786,11.108837,1613
SHAPE05232,46.138702,11.108876,1614
SHAPE05232,46.138348,11.109036,1615
SHAPE05232,46.1383,11.109058,1616
SHAPE05232,46.138256,11.109079,1617
SHAPE05232,46.138123,11.109044,1618
SHAPE05232,46.138042,11.108987,1619
SHAPE05232,46.138016,11.108955,1620
SHAPE05232,46.137985,11.108937,1621
SHAPE05232,46.13795,11.108934,1622
SHAPE05232,46.137917,11.108948,1623
SHAPE05232,46.13789,11.108975,1624
SHAPE05232,46.13787,11.109015,1625
SHAPE05232,46.137863,11.109057,1626
SHAPE05232,46.13786,11.109101,1627
SHAPE05232,46.13787,11.109141,1628
SHAPE05232,46.13781,11.10923,1629
SHAPE05232,46.137737,11.109324,1630
SHAPE05232,46.137634,11.109385,1631
SHAPE05232,46.13708,11.10966,1632
SHAPE05232,46.13708,11.10966,1633
SHAPE05232,46.13693,11.109735,1634
SHAPE05232,46.13599,11.110202,1635
SHAPE05232,46.135914,11.110237,1636
SHAPE05232,46.135853,11.110266,1637
SHAPE05232,46.134876,11.11075,1638
SHAPE05232,46.134823,11.110775,1639
SHAPE05232,46.134792,11.110787,1640
SHAPE05232,46.13434,11.110912,1641
SHAPE05232,46.134247,11.110938,1642
SHAPE05232,46.13416,11.110944,1643
SHAPE05232,46.134,11.110954,1644
SHAPE05232,46.133717,11.110973,1645
SHAPE05232,46.13305,11.110945,1646
SHAPE05232,46.132824,11.110935,1647
SHAPE05232,46.132248,11.110717,1648
SHAPE05232,46.131355,11.110378,1649
SHAPE05232,46.130882,11.110199,1650
SHAPE05232,46.128967,11.109471,1651
SHAPE05232,46.126717,11.108059,1652
SHAPE05232,46.126045,11.107722,1653
SHAPE05232,46.125954,11.107683,1654
SHAPE05232,46.125954,11.107683,1655
SHAPE05232,46.125763,11.107602,1656
SHAPE05232,46.12566,11.107566,1657
SHAPE05232,46.12267,11.106641,1658
SHAPE05232,46.1211,11.106124,1659
SHAPE05232,46.120354,11.105941,1660
SHAPE05232,46.120354,11.105941,1661
SHAPE05232,46.120304,11.105928,1662
SHAPE05232,46.119946,11.105902,1663
SHAPE05232,46.119568,11.105924,1664
SHAPE05232,46.11913,11.105963,1665
SHAPE05232,46.1187,11.10601,1666
SHAPE05232,46.11857,11.106024,1667
SHAPE05232,46.118458,11.10604,1668
SHAPE05232,46.118202,11.106066,1669
SHAPE05232,46.116627,11.106248,1670
SHAPE05232,46.116524,11.106257,1671
SHAPE05232,46.116447,11.106265,1672
SHAPE05232,46.116314,11.106278,1673
SHAPE05232,46.116264,11.106282,1674
SHAPE05232,46.115597,11.106347,1675
SHAPE05232,46.114822,11.106446,1676
SHAPE05232,46.11454,11.10654,1677
SHAPE05232,46.114468,11.106534,1678
SHAPE05232,46.11438,11.10651,1679
SHAPE05232,46.114326,11.106434,1680
SHAPE05232,46.11425,11.106366,1681
SHAPE05232,46.11419,11.106342,1682
SHAPE05232,46.114124,11.106334,1683
SHAPE05232,46.11404,11.106338,1684
SHAPE05232,46.11396,11.106353,1685
SHAPE05232,46.11389,11.106372,1686
SHAPE05232,46.113827,11.106409,1687
SHAPE05232,46.113773,11.106477,1688
SHAPE05232,46.113724,11.106563,1689
SHAPE05232,46.1137,11.106633,1690
SHAPE05232,46.11369,11.106708,1691
SHAPE05232,46.113644,11.106773,1692
SHAPE05232,46.113583,11.106839,1693
SHAPE05232,46.113117,11.107004,1694
SHAPE05232,46.112526,11.107201,1695
SHAPE05232,46.112125,11.10734,1696
SHAPE05232,46.111725,11.10748,1697
SHAPE05232,46.110424,11.107915,1698
SHAPE05232,46.108387,11.108619,1699
SHAPE05232,46.108387,11.108619,1700
SHAPE05232,46.105457,11.109632,1701
SHAPE05232,46.105343,11.109639,1702
SHAPE05232,46.10527,11.10961,1703
SHAPE05232,46.105213,11.109562,1704
SHAPE05232,46.105186,11.109464,1705
SHAPE05232,46.105194,11.109248,1706
SHAPE05232,46.105083,11.109473,1707
SHAPE05232,46.104984,11.109636,1708
SHAPE05232,46.104813,11.109787,1709
SHAPE05232,46.104618,11.10992,1710
SHAPE05232,46.104427,11.109978,1711
SHAPE05232,46.104156,11.110071,1712
SHAPE05232,46.10321,11.110394,1713
SHAPE05232,46.10315,11.110417,1714
SHAPE05232,46.103065,11.110449,1715
SHAPE05232,46.10268,11.110578,1716
SHAPE05232,46.10268,11.110578,1717
SHAPE05232,46.102295,11.110707,1718
SHAPE05232,46.101624,11.110929,1719
SHAPE05232,46.10103,11.111122,1720
SHAPE05232,46.100807,11.111197,1721
SHAPE05232,46.100723,11.111226,1722
SHAPE05232,46.100086,11.111444,1723
SHAPE05232,46.099426,11.11167,1724
SHAPE05232,46.099365,11.111691,1725
SHAPE05232,46.098648,11.111935,1726
SHAPE05232,46.098576,11.111955,1727
SHAPE05232,46.098347,11.112037,1728
SHAPE05232,46.098152,11.112102,1729
SHAPE05232,46.09769,11.112184,1730
SHAPE05232,46.09755,11.112174,1731
SHAPE05232,46.097385,11.112114,1732
SHAPE05232,46.097244,11.112003,1733
SHAPE05232,46.097122,11.111895,1734
SHAPE05232,46.09694,11.111722,1735
SHAPE05232,46.096745,11.111482,1736
SHAPE05232,46.0965,11.111318,1737
SHAPE05232,46.09625,11.111251,1738
SHAPE05232,46.09599,11.111256,1739
SHAPE05232,46.095795,11.111313,1740
SHAPE05232,46.095715,11.111514,1741
SHAPE05232,46.09562,11.111588,1742
SHAPE05232,46.095493,11.111775,1743
SHAPE05232,46.095432,11.111888,1744
SHAPE05232,46.095325,11.112167,1745
SHAPE05232,46.095222,11.112622,1746
SHAPE05232,46.095123,11.112966,1747
SHAPE05232,46.094917,11.113306,1748
SHAPE05232,46.0947,11.113475,1749
SHAPE05232,46.094402,11.113715,1750
SHAPE05232,46.094387,11.113724,1751
SHAPE05232,46.09374,11.114085,1752
SHAPE05232,46.09306,11.114463,1753
SHAPE05232,46.09301,11.114488,1754
SHAPE05232,46.09295,11.114509,1755
SHAPE05232,46.092922,11.114492,1756
SHAPE05232,46.092896,11.114484,1757
SHAPE05232,46.092846,11.11447,1758
SHAPE05232,46.092773,11.114492,1759
SHAPE05232,46.09272,11.114517,1760
SHAPE05232,46.092674,11.114537,1761
SHAPE05232,46.092648,11.114549,1762
SHAPE05232,46.092587,11.114592,1763
SHAPE05232,46.092514,11.114664,1764
SHAPE05232,46.092464,11.114757,1765
SHAPE05232,46.092438,11.114828,1766
SHAPE05232,46.092365,11.114885,1767
SHAPE05232,46.09223,11.114962,1768
SHAPE05232,46.091927,11.115133,1769
SHAPE05232,46.091877,11.115163,1770
SHAPE05232,46.091816,11.115198,1771
SHAPE05232,46.09145,11.11541,1772
SHAPE05232,46.09145,11.11541,1773
SHAPE05232,46.091236,11.115533,1774
SHAPE05232,46.091057,11.115637,1775
SHAPE05232,46.090607,11.115906,1776
SHAPE05232,46.089905,11.116313,1777
SHAPE05232,46.089825,11.11636,1778
SHAPE05232,46.088703,11.11701,1779
SHAPE05232,46.0883,11.117244,1780
SHAPE05232,46.08821,11.117289,1781
SHAPE05232,46.08802,11.117397,1782
SHAPE05232,46.087135,11.117899,1783
SHAPE05232,46.086246,11.118404,1784
SHAPE05232,46.086014,11.118535,1785
SHAPE05232,46.085903,11.118563,1786
SHAPE05232,46.085823,11.118551,1787
SHAPE05232,46.08569,11.118513,1788
SHAPE05232,46.085617,11.118469,1789
SHAPE05232,46.08556,11.118459,1790
SHAPE05232,46.0855,11.118467,1791
SHAPE05232,46.085445,11.118496,1792
SHAPE05232,46.085396,11.118544,1793
SHAPE05232,46.085354,11.118606,1794
SHAPE05232,46.08533,11.118658,1795
SHAPE05232,46.085316,11.118715,1796
SHAPE05232,46.085278,11.118832,1797
SHAPE05232,46.085224,11.118931,1798
SHAPE05232,46.085155,11.119031,1799
SHAPE05232,46.085056,11.119098,1800
SHAPE05232,46.08502,11.119121,1801
SHAPE05232,46.084946,11.119163,1802
SHAPE05232,46.084507,11.119416,1803
SHAPE05232,46.084343,11.119511,1804
SHAPE05232,46.084324,11.119521,1805
SHAPE05232,46.084084,11.11966,1806
SHAPE05232,46.084026,11.119695,1807
SHAPE05232,46.084026,11.119695,1808
SHAPE05232,46.08401,11.119703,1809
SHAPE05232,46.08393,11.119751,1810
SHAPE05232,46.083603,11.120057,1811
SHAPE05232,46.083454,11.120136,1812
SHAPE05232,46.08342,11.120158,1813
SHAPE05232,46.083153,11.120309,1814
SHAPE05232,46.083107,11.120335,1815
SHAPE05232,46.08302,11.120384,1816
SHAPE05232,46.082905,11.120446,1817
SHAPE05232,46.082844,11.120481,1818
SHAPE05232,46.082493,11.120674,1819
SHAPE05232,46.082428,11.120715,1820
SHAPE05232,46.08162,11.12117,1821
SHAPE05232,46.081554,11.121204,1822
SHAPE05232,46.08106,11.121489,1823
SHAPE05232,46.080845,11.12161,1824
SHAPE05232,46.080444,11.121839,1825
SHAPE05232,46.080265,11.121942,1826
SHAPE05232,46.08016,11.122001,1827
SHAPE05232,46.080116,11.122025,1828
SHAPE05232,46.079838,11.122181,1829
SHAPE05232,46.079746,11.122234,1830
SHAPE05232,46.079403,11.122412,1831
SHAPE05232,46.079197,11.122529,1832
SHAPE05232,46.07917,11.122545,1833
SHAPE05232,46.07877,11.122774,1834
SHAPE05232,46.078613,11.122864,1835
SHAPE05232,46.078533,11.122909,1836
SHAPE05232,46.078423,11.122972,1837
SHAPE05232,46.078102,11.12315,1838
SHAPE05232,46.07764,11.123407,1839
SHAPE05232,46.077263,11.123611,1840
SHAPE05232,46.077217,11.123587,1841
SHAPE05232,46.077114,11.123534,1842
SHAPE05232,46.07708,11.123509,1843
SHAPE05232,46.07683,11.123345,1844
SHAPE05232,46.0765,11.123117,1845
SHAPE05232,46.076447,11.123086,1846
SHAPE05232,46.076145,11.122907,1847
SHAPE05232,46.076023,11.122827,1848
SHAPE05232,46.075813,11.122672,1849
SHAPE05232,46.07578,11.122644,1850
SHAPE05232,46.075745,11.12262,1851
SHAPE05232,46.075577,11.122502,1852
SHAPE05232,46.075554,11.122487,1853
SHAPE05232,46.075436,11.122408,1854
SHAPE05232,46.075436,11.122408,1855
SHAPE05232,46.075127,11.122206,1856
SHAPE05232,46.075092,11.122183,1857
SHAPE05232,46.075066,11.122166,1858
SHAPE05232,46.0748,11.121985,1859
SHAPE05232,46.074673,11.121905,1860
SHAPE05232,46.074604,11.121856,1861
SHAPE05232,46.07395,11.12143,1862
SHAPE05232,46.073627,11.121198,1863
SHAPE05232,46.073563,11.121148,1864
SHAPE05232,46.073547,11.121132,1865
SHAPE05232,46.073524,11.121099,1866
SHAPE05232,46.073513,11.121058,1867
SHAPE05232,46.0735,11.12097,1868
SHAPE05232,46.073498,11.120897,1869
SHAPE05232,46.073494,11.120835,1870
SHAPE05232,46.073475,11.12076,1871
SHAPE05232,46.073444,11.120714,1872
SHAPE05232,46.073395,11.120672,1873
SHAPE05232,46.072792,11.120269,1874
SHAPE05232,46.07276,11.120244,1875
SHAPE05232,46.07269,11.120191,1876
SHAPE05232,46.072582,11.120125,1877
SHAPE05232,46.072582,11.120125,1878
SHAPE05232,46.072475,11.120068,1879
SHAPE05232,46.07237,11.120052,1880
SHAPE05232,46.072235,11.120033,1881
SHAPE05232,46.07195,11.119844,1882
SHAPE05232,46.071877,11.119789,1883
SHAPE05232,46.071507,11.119497,1884
SHAPE05232,46.071457,11.119494,1885
SHAPE05232,46.07112,11.119544,1886
SHAPE05232,46.07101,11.119562,1887
SHAPE05232,46.07065,11.119629,1888
SHAPE05232,46.070553,11.119548,1889
SHAPE05232,46.070503,11.119469,1890
SHAPE05232,46.070457,11.119332,1891
SHAPE05232,46.070248,11.118614,1892
SHAPE05247,46.072582,11.120125,1
SHAPE05247,46.072475,11.120068,2
SHAPE05247,46.07237,11.120052,3
SHAPE05247,46.072235,11.120033,4
SHAPE05247,46.07195,11.119844,5
SHAPE05247,46.071877,11.119789,6
SHAPE05247,46.071507,11.119497,7
SHAPE05247,46.071457,11.119494,8
SHAPE05247,46.07112,11.119544,9
SHAPE05247,46.07101,11.119562,10
SHAPE05247,46.07065,11.119629,11
SHAPE05247,46.070553,11.119548,12
SHAPE05247,46.070503,11.119469,13
SHAPE05247,46.070457,11.119332,14
SHAPE05247,46.07007,11.118004,15
SHAPE05247,46.070057,11.117887,16
SHAPE05247,46.070076,11.117728,17
SHAPE05247,46.07022,11.117258,18
SHAPE05247,46.070248,11.117165,19
SHAPE05247,46.070263,11.117091,20
SHAPE05247,46.07026,11.116964,21
SHAPE05247,46.070217,11.116821,22
SHAPE05247,46.07017,11.116735,23
SHAPE05247,46.07004,11.116528,24
SHAPE05247,46.069996,11.116436,25
SHAPE05247,46.069973,11.116385,26
SHAPE05247,46.069916,11.116275,27
SHAPE05247,46.069897,11.116127,28
SHAPE05247,46.069916,11.116115,29
SHAPE05247,46.06993,11.116096,30
SHAPE05247,46.069946,11.116072,31
SHAPE05247,46.069958,11.116032,32
SHAPE05247,46.069965,11.115988,33
SHAPE05247,46.06996,11.115945,34
SHAPE05247,46.069954,11.115918,35
SHAPE05247,46.06994,11.115884,36
SHAPE05247,46.069927,11.11587,37
SHAPE05247,46.069912,11.115852,38
SHAPE05247,46.069942,11.115739,39
SHAPE05247,46.06995,11.115718,40
SHAPE05247,46.070282,11.11449,41
SHAPE05247,46.070286,11.114478,42
SHAPE05247,46.07032,11.114357,43
SHAPE05247,46.07033,11.114365,44
SHAPE05247,46.07036,11.114376,45
SHAPE05247,46.070385,11.114381,46
SHAPE05247,46.070442,11.114429,47
SHAPE05247,46.070534,11.114533,48
SHAPE05247,46.070587,11.114586,49
SHAPE05247,46.070816,11.114775,50
SHAPE05247,46.070873,11.114819,51
SHAPE05247,46.070972,11.114894,52
SHAPE05247,46.071163,11.115002,53
SHAPE05247,46.071274,11.115066,54
SHAPE05247,46.07133,11.115083,55
SHAPE05247,46.071384,11.1151,56
SHAPE05247,46.071457,11.115118,57
SHAPE05247,46.071556,11.115145,58
SHAPE05247,46.07168,11.11518,59
SHAPE05247,46.07181,11.115226,60
SHAPE05247,46.072243,11.115366,61
SHAPE05247,46.072517,11.115443,62
SHAPE05247,46.072796,11.115505,63
SHAPE05247,46.07311,11.115557,64
SHAPE05247,46.07335,11.115588,65
SHAPE05247,46.073544,11.115603,66
SHAPE05247,46.073616,11.115605,67
SHAPE05247,46.07382,11.115615,68
SHAPE05247,46.074062,11.11561,69
SHAPE05247,46.074104,11.115607,70
SHAPE05247,46.074482,11.115588,71
SHAPE05247,46.07487,11.115533,72
SHAPE05247,46.07499,11.115507,73
SHAPE05247,46.075665,11.115315,74
SHAPE05247,46.07616,11.115151,75
SHAPE05247,46.07667,11.114935,76
SHAPE05247,46.07672,11.114909,77
SHAPE05247,46.0769,11.114826,78
SHAPE05247,46.07716,11.114659,79
SHAPE05247,46.077168,11.114655,80
SHAPE05247,46.077198,11.11464,81
SHAPE05247,46.077213,11.114697,82
SHAPE05247,46.07723,11.11474,83
SHAPE05247,46.07751,11.115642,84
SHAPE05247,46.07753,11.115709,85
SHAPE05247,46.07755,11.115767,86
SHAPE05247,46.077568,11.115823,87
SHAPE05247,46.07754,11.115841,88
SHAPE05247,46.077522,11.115867,89
SHAPE05247,46.077507,11.115899,90
SHAPE05247,46.0775,11.115936,91
SHAPE05247,46.0775,11.115975,92
SHAPE05247,46.077503,11.116014,93
SHAPE05247,46.077515,11.116048,94
SHAPE05247,46.077534,11.116077,95
SHAPE05247,46.077553,11.116099,96
SHAPE05247,46.07758,11.116112,97
SHAPE05247,46.077606,11.116116,98
SHAPE05247,46.077633,11.116109,99
SHAPE05247,46.077656,11.116094,100
SHAPE05247,46.077675,11.116071,101
SHAPE05247,46.077694,11.116041,102
SHAPE05247,46.077724,11.116067,103
SHAPE05247,46.077774,11.116107,104
SHAPE05247,46.07779,11.116121,105
SHAPE05247,46.07786,11.116176,106
SHAPE05247,46.078194,11.116357,107
SHAPE05247,46.07826,11.116391,108
SHAPE05247,46.07877,11.116673,109
SHAPE05247,46.07894,11.116767,110
SHAPE05247,46.07916,11.116887,111
SHAPE05247,46.07922,11.11692,112
SHAPE05247,46.07957,11.117114,113
SHAPE05247,46.079678,11.117187,114
SHAPE05247,46.07972,11.117241,115
SHAPE05247,46.07971,11.117318,116
SHAPE05247,46.079723,11.117383,117
SHAPE05247,46.07976,11.117428,118
SHAPE05247,46.079796,11.11744,119
SHAPE05247,46.079826,11.117436,120
SHAPE05247,46.079872,11.117396,121
SHAPE05247,46.079887,11.11736,122
SHAPE05247,46.079964,11.117326,123
SHAPE05247,46.08008,11.11722,124
SHAPE05247,46.081043,11.116422,125
SHAPE05247,46.081215,11.116284,126
SHAPE05247,46.081726,11.115849,127
SHAPE05247,46.082203,11.115442,128
SHAPE05247,46.082275,11.115376,129
SHAPE05247,46.08239,11.115281,130
SHAPE05247,46.082855,11.114891,131
SHAPE05247,46.083187,11.114606,132
SHAPE05247,46.083286,11.114584,133
SHAPE05247,46.08336,11.114559,134
SHAPE05247,46.08344,11.114555,135
SHAPE05247,46.08352,11.114573,136
SHAPE05247,46.083614,11.114595,137
SHAPE05247,46.083725,11.114651,138
SHAPE05247,46.08379,11.114667,139
SHAPE05247,46.083855,11.114684,140
SHAPE05247,46.08398,11.114737,141
SHAPE05247,46.084053,11.114791,142
SHAPE05247,46.084087,11.114824,143
SHAPE05247,46.084167,11.114934,144
SHAPE05247,46.084328,11.115219,145
SHAPE05247,46.084846,11.116681,146
SHAPE05247,46.08508,11.117305,147
SHAPE05247,46.08534,11.118069,148
SHAPE05247,46.08537,11.118341,149
SHAPE05247,46.08537,11.118469,150
SHAPE05247,46.085354,11.118606,151
SHAPE05247,46.08533,11.118658,152
SHAPE05247,46.085316,11.118715,153
SHAPE05247,46.085304,11.118811,154
SHAPE05247,46.08531,11.118907,155
SHAPE05247,46.08534,11.118998,156
SHAPE05247,46.085377,11.119075,157
SHAPE05247,46.08543,11.119133,158
SHAPE05247,46.085495,11.119169,159
SHAPE05247,46.08555,11.119181,160
SHAPE05247,46.085606,11.119174,161
SHAPE05247,46.08566,11.11915,162
SHAPE05247,46.085705,11.119109,163
SHAPE05247,46.085747,11.119055,164
SHAPE05247,46.085785,11.118969,165
SHAPE05247,46.085804,11.118871,166
SHAPE05247,46.08589,11.118748,167
SHAPE05247,46.085953,11.118693,168
SHAPE05247,46.086018,11.118656,169
SHAPE05247,46.087536,11.117782,170
SHAPE05247,46.087826,11.117617,171
SHAPE05247,46.088173,11.117432,172
SHAPE05247,46.08824,11.117393,173
SHAPE05247,46.08869,11.117124,174
SHAPE05247,46.089413,11.116702,175
SHAPE05247,46.089764,11.116507,176
SHAPE05247,46.089848,11.11646,177
SHAPE05247,46.090126,11.116306,178
SHAPE05247,46.090496,11.116096,179
SHAPE05247,46.09084,11.115881,180
SHAPE05247,46.09095,11.115817,181
SHAPE05247,46.09108,11.115742,182
SHAPE05247,46.091297,11.115616,183
SHAPE05247,46.091297,11.115616,184
SHAPE05247,46.09181,11.115317,185
SHAPE05247,46.09186,11.115286,186
SHAPE05247,46.091904,11.115262,187
SHAPE05247,46.09201,11.1152,188
SHAPE05247,46.092236,11.115068,189
SHAPE05247,46.092335,11.115063,190
SHAPE05247,46.09246,11.115094,191
SHAPE05247,46.09251,11.115169,192
SHAPE05247,46.092598,11.11521,193
SHAPE05247,46.092674,11.115215,194
SHAPE05247,46.09277,11.115183,195
SHAPE05247,46.092854,11.115134,196
SHAPE05247,46.092922,11.115078,197
SHAPE05247,46.092983,11.115019,198
SHAPE05247,46.09302,11.114956,199
SHAPE05247,46.093044,11.114893,200
SHAPE05247,46.093056,11.114829,201
SHAPE05247,46.093063,11.114766,202
SHAPE05247,46.093052,11.114684,203
SHAPE05247,46.09307,11.114619,204
SHAPE05247,46.093113,11.114566,205
SHAPE05247,46.093624,11.114296,206
SHAPE05247,46.094444,11.113814,207
SHAPE05247,46.095512,11.113212,208
SHAPE05247,46.096245,11.112868,209
SHAPE05247,46.097,11.1126,210
SHAPE05247,46.098534,11.112082,211
SHAPE05247,46.099365,11.111808,212
SHAPE05247,46.099735,11.111674,213
SHAPE05247,46.100216,11.111511,214
SHAPE05247,46.100662,11.111362,215
SHAPE05247,46.100746,11.111334,216
SHAPE05247,46.101032,11.111236,217
SHAPE05247,46.101795,11.110973,218
SHAPE05247,46.102993,11.11056,219
SHAPE05247,46.103165,11.110501,220
SHAPE05247,46.10366,11.110331,221
SHAPE05247,46.103916,11.110242,222
SHAPE05247,46.104294,11.110111,223
SHAPE05247,46.10464,11.109991,224
SHAPE05247,46.104862,11.109991,225
SHAPE05247,46.105076,11.110028,226
SHAPE05247,46.10526,11.110133,227
SHAPE05247,46.105404,11.110213,228
SHAPE05247,46.10536,11.110118,229
SHAPE05247,46.10535,11.109921,230
SHAPE05247,46.10539,11.109817,231
SHAPE05247,46.10546,11.109721,232
SHAPE05247,46.108536,11.108676,233
SHAPE05247,46.108536,11.108676,234
SHAPE05247,46.10929,11.108419,235
SHAPE05247,46.11212,11.107452,236
SHAPE05247,46.112885,11.107186,237
SHAPE05247,46.113605,11.106946,238
SHAPE05247,46.113674,11.106964,239
SHAPE05247,46.113754,11.107038,240
SHAPE05247,46.113792,11.107084,241
SHAPE05247,46.113842,11.107129,242
SHAPE05247,46.113903,11.107166,243
SHAPE05247,46.113976,11.107192,244
SHAPE05247,46.114048,11.107198,245
SHAPE05247,46.114098,11.107195,246
SHAPE05247,46.11416,11.107182,247
SHAPE05247,46.11421,11.107171,248
SHAPE05247,46.114258,11.107148,249
SHAPE05247,46.114315,11.1071,250
SHAPE05247,46.114372,11.107031,251
SHAPE05247,46.11442,11.106931,252
SHAPE05247,46.114437,11.106845,253
SHAPE05247,46.11445,11.106788,254
SHAPE05247,46.11451,11.106695,255
SHAPE05247,46.114563,11.106638,256
SHAPE05247,46.114864,11.106541,257
SHAPE05247,46.11566,11.106449,258
SHAPE05247,46.1162,11.106388,259
SHAPE05247,46.11627,11.10638,260
SHAPE05247,46.11653,11.106353,261
SHAPE05247,46.116646,11.106337,262
SHAPE05247,46.118214,11.106156,263
SHAPE05247,46.118404,11.106132,264
SHAPE05247,46.118458,11.106126,265
SHAPE05247,46.11852,11.106118,266
SHAPE05247,46.118618,11.106109,267
SHAPE05247,46.11908,11.106066,268
SHAPE05247,46.11908,11.106066,269
SHAPE05247,46.11945,11.10603,270
SHAPE05247,46.119583,11.106018,271
SHAPE05247,46.119946,11.106006,272
SHAPE05247,46.120308,11.106027,273
SHAPE05247,46.120895,11.106186,274
SHAPE05247,46.1211,11.106237,275
SHAPE05247,46.122734,11.106743,276
SHAPE05247,46.123226,11.106892,277
SHAPE05247,46.12502,11.107435,278
SHAPE05247,46.12548,11.107617,279
SHAPE05247,46.125637,11.107681,280
SHAPE05247,46.125755,11.107731,281
SHAPE05247,46.125885,11.107783,282
SHAPE05247,46.125885,11.107783,283
SHAPE05247,46.126015,11.107835,284
SHAPE05247,46.1267,11.108162,285
SHAPE05247,46.127705,11.108799,286
SHAPE05247,46.128227,11.109131,287
SHAPE05247,46.128826,11.109511,288
SHAPE05247,46.12894,11.109585,289
SHAPE05247,46.12944,11.109814,290
SHAPE05247,46.130188,11.110075,291
SHAPE05247,46.13103,11.11037,292
SHAPE05247,46.13145,11.110527,293
SHAPE05247,46.132362,11.110868,294
SHAPE05247,46.132843,11.111049,295
SHAPE05247,46.13365,11.111068,296
SHAPE05247,46.134033,11.11106,297
SHAPE05247,46.134117,11.111044,298
SHAPE05247,46.13425,11.111017,299
SHAPE05247,46.13455,11.110919,300
SHAPE05247,46.134792,11.110787,301
SHAPE05247,46.134823,11.110775,302
SHAPE05247,46.134876,11.11075,303
SHAPE05247,46.135853,11.110266,304
SHAPE05247,46.135914,11.110237,305
SHAPE05247,46.13599,11.110202,306
SHAPE05247,46.13693,11.109735,307
SHAPE05247,46.137634,11.109385,308
SHAPE05247,46.137737,11.109324,309
SHAPE05247,46.13786,11.109261,310
SHAPE05247,46.137936,11.109222,311
SHAPE05247,46.137966,11.109228,312
SHAPE05247,46.137997,11.109219,313
SHAPE05247,46.138027,11.109196,314
SHAPE05247,46.138046,11.109162,315
SHAPE05247,46.13811,11.109129,316
SHAPE05247,46.138184,11.10911,317
SHAPE05247,46.138256,11.109079,318
SHAPE05247,46.1383,11.109058,319
SHAPE05247,46.138348,11.109036,320
SHAPE05247,46.138348,11.109036,321
SHAPE05247,46.138702,11.108876,322
SHAPE05247,46.138786,11.108837,323
SHAPE05247,46.138905,11.108781,324
SHAPE05247,46.139248,11.108622,325
SHAPE05247,46.1396,11.108462,326
SHAPE05247,46.13982,11.108335,327
SHAPE05247,46.139973,11.108248,328
SHAPE05247,46.140312,11.108015,329
SHAPE05247,46.140575,11.107749,330
SHAPE05247,46.1407,11.107591,331
SHAPE05247,46.140812,11.107411,332
SHAPE05247,46.140884,11.107278,333
SHAPE05247,46.140953,11.10714,334
SHAPE05247,46.140987,11.107063,335
SHAPE05247,46.141026,11.106977,336
SHAPE05247,46.141064,11.106894,337
SHAPE05247,46.14125,11.106438,338
SHAPE05247,46.14136,11.106147,339
SHAPE05247,46.141575,11.105628,340
SHAPE05247,46.1418,11.10507,341
SHAPE05247,46.141865,11.104945,342
SHAPE05247,46.141888,11.104884,343
SHAPE05247,46.14193,11.104769,344
SHAPE05247,46.14196,11.104734,345
SHAPE05247,46.14199,11.104695,346
SHAPE05247,46.14203,11.10466,347
SHAPE05247,46.142086,11.104628,348
SHAPE05247,46.142124,11.10461,349
SHAPE05247,46.142155,11.104597,350
SHAPE05247,46.14218,11.104584,351
SHAPE05247,46.142204,11.104557,352
SHAPE05247,46.142223,11.104523,353
SHAPE05247,46.14223,11.104475,354
SHAPE05247,46.14223,11.104426,355
SHAPE05247,46.142227,11.104384,356
SHAPE05247,46.142212,11.10434,357
SHAPE05247,46.14223,11.104152,358
SHAPE05247,46.142258,11.10397,359
SHAPE05247,46.14239,11.103585,360
SHAPE05247,46.14261,11.103076,361
SHAPE05247,46.14281,11.102581,362
SHAPE05247,46.143284,11.101423,363
SHAPE05247,46.143394,11.101161,364
SHAPE05247,46.143513,11.100915,365
SHAPE05247,46.14369,11.10059,366
SHAPE05247,46.143875,11.100329,367
SHAPE05247,46.143925,11.100261,368
SHAPE05247,46.14407,11.100071,369
SHAPE05247,46.144176,11.09995,370
SHAPE05247,46.144295,11.099856,371
SHAPE05247,46.144394,11.099864,372
SHAPE05247,46.144474,11.099813,373
SHAPE05247,46.144505,11.099792,374
SHAPE05247,46.144646,11.099679,375
SHAPE05247,46.144817,11.099658,376
SHAPE05247,46.145058,11.09969,377
SHAPE05247,46.145557,11.099642,378
SHAPE05247,46.14659,11.099601,379
SHAPE05247,46.14715,11.099574,380
SHAPE05247,46.147484,11.099606,381
SHAPE05247,46.14751,11.099608,382
SHAPE05247,46.147697,11.099626,383
SHAPE05247,46.148376,11.099767,384
SHAPE05247,46.14971,11.100216,385
SHAPE05247,46.15004,11.100327,386
SHAPE05247,46.150078,11.10035,387
SHAPE05247,46.15031,11.100493,388
SHAPE05247,46.150505,11.100683,389
SHAPE05247,46.150486,11.100749,390
SHAPE05247,46.150486,11.100819,391
SHAPE05247,46.150505,11.100884,392
SHAPE05247,46.15053,11.100939,393
SHAPE05247,46.150574,11.100976,394
SHAPE05247,46.15062,11.100991,395
SHAPE05247,46.15067,11.100984,396
SHAPE05247,46.15071,11.100954,397
SHAPE05247,46.150745,11.100905,398
SHAPE05247,46.15077,11.100842,399
SHAPE05247,46.15111,11.100895,400
SHAPE05247,46.15151,11.101053,401
SHAPE05247,46.15183,11.101151,402
SHAPE05247,46.15224,11.101323,403
SHAPE05247,46.152294,11.101352,404
SHAPE05247,46.152294,11.101352,405
SHAPE05247,46.152725,11.101576,406
SHAPE05247,46.15421,11.102348,407
SHAPE05247,46.154594,11.102597,408
SHAPE05247,46.154915,11.102847,409
SHAPE05247,46.15521,11.103121,410
SHAPE05247,46.155933,11.103805,411
SHAPE05247,46.159386,11.106992,412
SHAPE05247,46.16199,11.109498,413
SHAPE05247,46.162426,11.109957,414
SHAPE05247,46.162697,11.110243,415
SHAPE05247,46.16329,11.110883,416
SHAPE05247,46.163876,11.111474,417
SHAPE05247,46.164215,11.111723,418
SHAPE05247,46.164555,11.111929,419
SHAPE05247,46.164825,11.112078,420
SHAPE05247,46.16467,11.112205,421
SHAPE05247,46.164623,11.112277,422
SHAPE05247,46.164623,11.112277,423
SHAPE05247,46.16467,11.112205,424
SHAPE05247,46.164825,11.112078,425
SHAPE05247,46.166206,11.112845,426
SHAPE05247,46.166378,11.11298,427
SHAPE05247,46.166622,11.113184,428
SHAPE05247,46.166733,11.113315,429
SHAPE05247,46.166817,11.113463,430
SHAPE05247,46.166958,11.113694,431
SHAPE05247,46.167072,11.113875,432
SHAPE05247,46.167477,11.114499,433
SHAPE05247,46.16781,11.115011,434
SHAPE05247,46.168053,11.115387,435
SHAPE05247,46.168274,11.115726,436
SHAPE05247,46.16898,11.11657,437
SHAPE05247,46.169113,11.116735,438
SHAPE05247,46.169712,11.117352,439
SHAPE05247,46.16979,11.117432,440
SHAPE05247,46.170055,11.117703,441
SHAPE05247,46.170593,11.1182,442
SHAPE05247,46.171745,11.119262,443
SHAPE05247,46.172756,11.120057,444
SHAPE05247,46.17316,11.120359,445
SHAPE05247,46.173862,11.12063,446
SHAPE05247,46.174103,11.120765,447
SHAPE05247,46.174324,11.121012,448
SHAPE05247,46.17455,11.121433,449
SHAPE05247,46.1747,11.121758,450
SHAPE05247,46.174747,11.121862,451
SHAPE05247,46.1748,11.122081,452
SHAPE05247,46.174797,11.122115,453
SHAPE05247,46.174805,11.122149,454
SHAPE05247,46.174816,11.122179,455
SHAPE05247,46.174835,11.122201,456
SHAPE05247,46.17486,11.122213,457
SHAPE05247,46.174885,11.122215,458
SHAPE05247,46.175045,11.12222,459
SHAPE05247,46.1751,11.122252,460
SHAPE05247,46.17514,11.122282,461
SHAPE05247,46.175232,11.122339,462
SHAPE05247,46.175274,11.122364,463
SHAPE05247,46.17532,11.122378,464
SHAPE05247,46.175415,11.122398,465
SHAPE05247,46.17614,11.122501,466
SHAPE05247,46.1767,11.122644,467
SHAPE05247,46.176884,11.122687,468
SHAPE05247,46.17707,11.122684,469
SHAPE05247,46.177258,11.122635,470
SHAPE05247,46.177452,11.122533,471
SHAPE05247,46.177635,11.122419,472
SHAPE05247,46.178215,11.122066,473
SHAPE05247,46.178795,11.121718,474
SHAPE05247,46.17921,11.12155,475
SHAPE05247,46.179607,11.121496,476
SHAPE05247,46.17999,11.121529,477
SHAPE05247,46.18035,11.121654,478
SHAPE05247,46.180866,11.121908,479
SHAPE05247,46.18088,11.122036,480
SHAPE05247,46.180958,11.122265,481
SHAPE05247,46.18109,11.12276,482
SHAPE05247,46.181164,11.123376,483
SHAPE05247,46.181255,11.123715,484
SHAPE05247,46.181488,11.12417,485
SHAPE05247,46.182148,11.125344,486
SHAPE05247,46.182224,11.125481,487
SHAPE05247,46.18226,11.125686,488
SHAPE05247,46.182236,11.125852,489
SHAPE05247,46.182114,11.12635,490
SHAPE05247,46.18205,11.126646,491
SHAPE05247,46.182034,11.126848,492
SHAPE05247,46.18218,11.127138,493
SHAPE05247,46.18268,11.12762,494
SHAPE05247,46.182865,11.127827,495
SHAPE05247,46.183025,11.128095,496
SHAPE05247,46.183067,11.128224,497
SHAPE05247,46.18314,11.128489,498
SHAPE05247,46.18321,11.128666,499
SHAPE05247,46.183266,11.128776,500
SHAPE05247,46.183784,11.129753,501
SHAPE05247,46.183933,11.130015,502
SHAPE05247,46.184456,11.131243,503
SHAPE05247,46.184574,11.131559,504
SHAPE05247,46.184654,11.131886,505
SHAPE05247,46.184708,11.132173,506
SHAPE05247,46.184776,11.13245,507
SHAPE05247,46.184895,11.132713,508
SHAPE05247,46.18499,11.132851,509
SHAPE05247,46.185112,11.132935,510
SHAPE05247,46.18533,11.133007,511
SHAPE05247,46.18633,11.133319,512
SHAPE05247,46.186466,11.133369,513
SHAPE05247,46.18671,11.133455,514
SHAPE05247,46.186813,11.133468,515
SHAPE05247,46.186913,11.133451,516
SHAPE05247,46.186993,11.133396,517
SHAPE05247,46.18702,11.133371,518
SHAPE05247,46.18713,11.133268,519
SHAPE05247,46.187492,11.132867,520
SHAPE05247,46.187584,11.132838,521
SHAPE05247,46.1877,11.132855,522
SHAPE05247,46.187954,11.133119,523
SHAPE05247,46.188087,11.133292,524
SHAPE05247,46.18821,11.133412,525
SHAPE05247,46.188347,11.133513,526
SHAPE05247,46.188633,11.133659,527
SHAPE05247,46.1888,11.133728,528
SHAPE05247,46.18906,11.133831,529
SHAPE05247,46.189266,11.133851,530
SHAPE05247,46.189606,11.133883,531
SHAPE05247,46.189743,11.133865,532
SHAPE05247,46.19002,11.133817,533
SHAPE05247,46.190254,11.133777,534
SHAPE05247,46.190372,11.133749,535
SHAPE05247,46.190746,11.133563,536
SHAPE05247,46.191063,11.13335,537
SHAPE05247,46.191185,11.133285,538
SHAPE05247,46.191505,11.133096,539
SHAPE05247,46.191795,11.132943,540
SHAPE05247,46.19202,11.132826,541
SHAPE05247,46.192135,11.132767,542
SHAPE05247,46.192364,11.132692,543
SHAPE05247,46.19248,11.132678,544
SHAPE05247,46.192707,11.132701,545
SHAPE05247,46.1928,11.132714,546
SHAPE05247,46.193203,11.132762,547
SHAPE05247,46.193314,11.132764,548
SHAPE05247,46.193382,11.132758,549
SHAPE05247,46.193417,11.132748,550
SHAPE05247,46.19343,11.132795,551
SHAPE05247,46.19346,11.132831,552
SHAPE05247,46.193493,11.132847,553
SHAPE05247,46.193527,11.132842,554
SHAPE05247,46.19356,11.132815,555
SHAPE05247,46.19358,11.132771,556
SHAPE05247,46.19359,11.132719,557
SHAPE05247,46.193584,11.132688,558
SHAPE05247,46.193573,11.132648,559
SHAPE05247,46.19355,11.132616,560
SHAPE05247,46.193565,11.132548,561
SHAPE05247,46.193577,11.132497,562
SHAPE05247,46.193577,11.132497,563
SHAPE05247,46.19359,11.132424,564
SHAPE05247,46.19362,11.132335,565
SHAPE05247,46.193687,11.132278,566
SHAPE05247,46.193775,11.132246,567
SHAPE05247,46.194065,11.132352,568
SHAPE05247,46.19454,11.132617,569
SHAPE05247,46.195007,11.132883,570
SHAPE05247,46.195038,11.132736,571
SHAPE05247,46.19531,11.13177,572
SHAPE05247,46.19532,11.131712,573
SHAPE05247,46.195396,11.131428,574
SHAPE05247,46.195625,11.130647,575
SHAPE05247,46.19579,11.130191,576
SHAPE05247,46.19602,11.129648,577
SHAPE05247,46.196053,11.129563,578
SHAPE05247,46.196236,11.12915,579
SHAPE05247,46.196453,11.128654,580
SHAPE05247,46.196953,11.127504,581
SHAPE05247,46.196976,11.127446,582
SHAPE05247,46.197006,11.127378,583
SHAPE05247,46.197006,11.127378,584
SHAPE05247,46.197052,11.127273,585
SHAPE05247,46.19707,11.127231,586
SHAPE05247,46.197086,11.127196,587
SHAPE05247,46.197227,11.126858,588
SHAPE05247,46.19724,11.126825,589
SHAPE05247,46.197395,11.126461,590
SHAPE05247,46.197475,11.126267,591
SHAPE05247,46.197727,11.125738,592
SHAPE05247,46.197803,11.125618,593
SHAPE05247,46.197876,11.12555,594
SHAPE05247,46.19797,11.125495,595
SHAPE05247,46.198067,11.125478,596
SHAPE05247,46.198166,11.125471,597
SHAPE05247,46.19827,11.125481,598
SHAPE05247,46.198303,11.125531,599
SHAPE05247,46.198357,11.12557,600
SHAPE05247,46.198395,11.125578,601
SHAPE05247,46.198444,11.12557,602
SHAPE05247,46.19848,11.125547,603
SHAPE05247,46.19852,11.125499,604
SHAPE05247,46.198547,11.125441,605
SHAPE05247,46.19856,11.125341,606
SHAPE05247,46.198547,11.125259,607
SHAPE05247,46.198593,11.125158,608
SHAPE05247,46.19864,11.125078,609
SHAPE05247,46.19869,11.125016,610
SHAPE05247,46.19877,11.12494,611
SHAPE05247,46.199177,11.124746,612
SHAPE05247,46.19975,11.124478,613
SHAPE05247,46.199974,11.124355,614
SHAPE05247,46.200165,11.1242,615
SHAPE05247,46.20049,11.123911,616
SHAPE05247,46.20073,11.12407,617
SHAPE05247,46.204945,11.126888,618
SHAPE05247,46.20519,11.127052,619
SHAPE05247,46.205635,11.127161,620
SHAPE05247,46.20616,11.127415,621
SHAPE05247,46.206623,11.127644,622
SHAPE05247,46.206783,11.127723,623
SHAPE05247,46.20707,11.127853,624
SHAPE05247,46.20719,11.127914,625
SHAPE05247,46.207233,11.127935,626
SHAPE05247,46.207317,11.127977,627
SHAPE05247,46.20724,11.128216,628
SHAPE05247,46.207287,11.128251,629
SHAPE05247,46.20745,11.128381,630
SHAPE05247,46.20749,11.128407,631
SHAPE05247,46.20749,11.128407,632
SHAPE05247,46.20756,11.128454,633
SHAPE05247,46.207638,11.128478,634
SHAPE05247,46.207672,11.128465,635
SHAPE05247,46.20769,11.128422,636
SHAPE05247,46.207737,11.128274,637
SHAPE05247,46.207745,11.128213,638
SHAPE05247,46.207752,11.128094,639
SHAPE05247,46.207863,11.128016,640
SHAPE05247,46.207943,11.127926,641
SHAPE05247,46.20798,11.127884,642
SHAPE05247,46.208214,11.127621,643
SHAPE05247,46.208385,11.127431,644
SHAPE05247,46.20871,11.127075,645
SHAPE05247,46.20901,11.126723,646
SHAPE05247,46.209087,11.12664,647
SHAPE05247,46.210262,11.125332,648
SHAPE05247,46.210674,11.124866,649
SHAPE05247,46.211327,11.124138,650
SHAPE05247,46.21181,11.123593,651
SHAPE05247,46.212093,11.123266,652
SHAPE05247,46.21216,11.123191,653
SHAPE05247,46.212284,11.123043,654
SHAPE05247,46.21241,11.122897,655
SHAPE05247,46.212498,11.122797,656
SHAPE05247,46.212578,11.122706,657
SHAPE05247,46.21313,11.122104,658
SHAPE05247,46.213455,11.12174,659
SHAPE05247,46.213486,11.121708,660
SHAPE05247,46.21394,11.121206,661
SHAPE05247,46.21434,11.120757,662
SHAPE05247,46.214653,11.120408,663
SHAPE05247,46.215088,11.119913,664
SHAPE05247,46.215214,11.119877,665
SHAPE05247,46.215218,11.119917,666
SHAPE05247,46.21523,11.119953,667
SHAPE05247,46.21525,11.119984,668
SHAPE05247,46.215275,11.120004,669
SHAPE05247,46.2153,11.120013,670
SHAPE05247,46.21533,11.120011,671
SHAPE05247,46.21536,11.119996,672
SHAPE05247,46.21538,11.119967,673
SHAPE05247,46.215397,11.119929,674
SHAPE05247,46.215405,11.119885,675
SHAPE05247,46.2154,11.119841,676
SHAPE05247,46.21539,11.1198,677
SHAPE05247,46.21537,11.119767,678
SHAPE05247,46.21534,11.119745,679
SHAPE05247,46.21531,11.119738,680
SHAPE05247,46.21528,11.119744,681
SHAPE05247,46.215218,11.119552,682
SHAPE05247,46.215122,11.119284,683
SHAPE05247,46.215015,11.118987,684
SHAPE05247,46.214928,11.118767,685
SHAPE05247,46.214943,11.118738,686
SHAPE05247,46.214954,11.118704,687
SHAPE05247,46.214954,11.11869,688
SHAPE05247,46.214954,11.11869,689
SHAPE05247,46.21496,11.11866,690
SHAPE05247,46.21495,11.118616,691
SHAPE05247,46.214935,11.118578,692
SHAPE05247,46.214912,11.118547,693
SHAPE05247,46.214886,11.118529,694
SHAPE05247,46.214855,11.118525,695
SHAPE05247,46.214897,11.118419,696
SHAPE05247,46.214905,11.118298,697
SHAPE05247,46.214905,11.118237,698
SHAPE05247,46.21489,11.117867,699
SHAPE05247,46.21488,11.117719,700
SHAPE05247,46.21488,11.11768,701
SHAPE05247,46.214863,11.117508,702
SHAPE05247,46.214844,11.11729,703
SHAPE05247,46.214806,11.116925,704
SHAPE05247,46.214764,11.116263,705
SHAPE05247,46.214767,11.116157,706
SHAPE05247,46.214767,11.116134,707
SHAPE05247,46.214767,11.116072,708
SHAPE05247,46.214767,11.116,709
SHAPE05247,46.214767,11.115917,710
SHAPE05247,46.2148,11.115683,711
SHAPE05247,46.21486,11.115407,712
SHAPE05247,46.214924,11.115192,713
SHAPE05247,46.214947,11.115061,714
SHAPE05247,46.21503,11.114196,715
SHAPE05247,46.215046,11.114138,716
SHAPE05247,46.21515,11.113858,717
SHAPE05247,46.215343,11.113549,718
SHAPE05247,46.21566,11.113013,719
SHAPE05247,46.215897,11.112505,720
SHAPE05247,46.21616,11.111817,721
SHAPE05247,46.21641,11.111071,722
SHAPE05247,46.216473,11.110848,723
SHAPE05247,46.216545,11.110588,724
SHAPE05247,46.216652,11.110163,725
SHAPE05247,46.216766,11.109612,726
SHAPE05247,46.21685,11.109044,727
SHAPE05247,46.216938,11.108279,728
SHAPE05247,46.216953,11.107941,729
SHAPE05247,46.216938,11.107499,730
SHAPE05247,46.21693,11.107196,731
SHAPE05247,46.21698,11.106788,732
SHAPE05247,46.21704,11.106383,733
SHAPE05247,46.217064,11.106331,734
SHAPE05247,46.217083,11.106277,735
SHAPE05247,46.21713,11.106155,736
SHAPE05247,46.217236,11.105987,737
SHAPE05247,46.21788,11.105016,738
SHAPE05247,46.21824,11.104473,739
SHAPE05247,46.219044,11.10325,740
SHAPE05247,46.21926,11.102884,741
SHAPE05247,46.219337,11.102695,742
SHAPE05247,46.219326,11.102409,743
SHAPE05247,46.219273,11.102289,744
SHAPE05247,46.218735,11.101262,745
SHAPE05247,46.218704,11.101204,746
SHAPE05247,46.21868,11.101162,747
SHAPE05247,46.218147,11.100131,748
SHAPE05247,46.217545,11.098949,749
SHAPE05247,46.21749,11.098848,750
SHAPE05247,46.217293,11.098462,751
SHAPE05247,46.21691,11.097771,752
SHAPE05247,46.216824,11.09759,753
SHAPE05247,46.21681,11.097559,754
SHAPE05247,46.216793,11.097533,755
SHAPE05247,46.21668,11.097302,756
SHAPE05247,46.216606,11.09706,757
SHAPE05247,46.216553,11.096812,758
SHAPE05247,46.216503,11.096606,759
SHAPE05247,46.216515,11.096386,760
SHAPE05247,46.21652,11.096084,761
SHAPE05247,46.216526,11.09584,762
SHAPE05247,46.21653,11.095651,763
SHAPE05247,46.21654,11.095368,764
SHAPE05247,46.216564,11.094766,765
SHAPE05247,46.216568,11.094302,766
SHAPE05247,46.21657,11.094205,767
SHAPE05247,46.21657,11.094043,768
SHAPE05247,46.21658,11.093685,769
SHAPE05247,46.21656,11.093391,770
SHAPE05247,46.21651,11.093154,771
SHAPE05247,46.21649,11.093056,772
SHAPE05247,46.216362,11.092664,773
SHAPE05247,46.21626,11.09235,774
SHAPE05247,46.216106,11.092451,775
SHAPE05247,46.21597,11.092546,776
SHAPE05247,46.215576,11.092808,777
SHAPE05247,46.21552,11.09283,778
SHAPE05247,46.21543,11.092829,779
SHAPE05247,46.215233,11.092776,780
SHAPE05247,46.215157,11.092748,781
SHAPE05247,46.214954,11.092623,782
SHAPE05247,46.214928,11.0926,783
SHAPE05247,46.21488,11.092563,784
SHAPE05247,46.2148,11.092498,785
SHAPE05247,46.214767,11.092451,786
SHAPE05247,46.21469,11.092329,787
SHAPE05247,46.214634,11.092245,788
SHAPE05247,46.214596,11.092184,789
SHAPE05247,46.214527,11.092084,790
SHAPE05247,46.214497,11.092035,791
SHAPE05247,46.214397,11.092156,792
SHAPE05247,46.214085,11.092553,793
SHAPE05247,46.213757,11.092965,794
SHAPE05247,46.213562,11.093161,795
SHAPE05247,46.213364,11.093349,796
SHAPE05247,46.213364,11.093349,797
SHAPE05247,46.213562,11.093161,798
SHAPE05247,46.213757,11.092965,799
SHAPE05247,46.214085,11.092553,800
SHAPE05247,46.214397,11.092156,801
SHAPE05247,46.214497,11.092035,802
SHAPE05247,46.21425,11.091661,803
SHAPE05247,46.214237,11.091647,804
SHAPE05247,46.214157,11.091526,805
SHAPE05247,46.214027,11.091331,806
SHAPE05247,46.21401,11.091302,807
SHAPE05247,46.213974,11.091249,808
SHAPE05247,46.21372,11.090863,809
SHAPE05247,46.213657,11.090768,810
SHAPE05247,46.213566,11.090631,811
SHAPE05247,46.213497,11.090527,812
SHAPE05247,46.21364,11.090376,813
SHAPE05247,46.213737,11.090273,814
SHAPE05247,46.21409,11.089958,815
SHAPE05247,46.214127,11.089924,816
SHAPE05247,46.214172,11.089888,817
SHAPE05247,46.21428,11.089789,818
SHAPE05247,46.214466,11.089626,819
SHAPE05247,46.214874,11.089226,820
SHAPE05247,46.21494,11.089156,821
SHAPE05247,46.215244,11.088838,822
SHAPE05247,46.215523,11.088563,823
SHAPE05247,46.215862,11.088228,824
SHAPE05247,46.215984,11.088097,825
SHAPE05247,46.216072,11.088003,826
SHAPE05247,46.216106,11.087963,827
SHAPE05247,46.21625,11.087809,828
SHAPE05247,46.216312,11.087742,829
SHAPE05247,46.21654,11.087496,830
SHAPE05247,46.21667,11.087355,831
SHAPE05247,46.216713,11.08731,832
SHAPE05247,46.216858,11.087158,833
SHAPE05247,46.216858,11.087158,834
SHAPE05247,46.217037,11.086967,835
SHAPE05247,46.217476,11.086535,836
SHAPE05247,46.217697,11.086322,837
SHAPE05247,46.218277,11.085729,838
SHAPE05247,46.21834,11.085662,839
SHAPE05247,46.21843,11.085588,840
SHAPE05247,46.21872,11.085305,841
SHAPE05247,46.21916,11.084941,842
SHAPE05247,46.219456,11.084737,843
SHAPE05247,46.219776,11.084528,844
SHAPE05247,46.219913,11.084432,845
SHAPE05247,46.22,11.084373,846
SHAPE05247,46.22041,11.084103,847
SHAPE05247,46.220833,11.083819,848
SHAPE05247,46.22135,11.083506,849
SHAPE05247,46.2227,11.082926,850
SHAPE05247,46.22288,11.08285,851
SHAPE05247,46.22305,11.082778,852
SHAPE05247,46.22425,11.082269,853
SHAPE05247,46.22442,11.082153,854
SHAPE05247,46.224564,11.081952,855
SHAPE05247,46.224895,11.08125,856
SHAPE05247,46.225105,11.080819,857
SHAPE05247,46.225174,11.08059,858
SHAPE05247,46.22526,11.080255,859
SHAPE05247,46.225292,11.080173,860
SHAPE05247,46.225353,11.080096,861
SHAPE05247,46.225655,11.079768,862
SHAPE05247,46.225746,11.079593,863
SHAPE05247,46.22599,11.07924,864
SHAPE05247,46.226414,11.078625,865
SHAPE05247,46.22734,11.077277,866
SHAPE05247,46.22744,11.077043,867
SHAPE05247,46.22748,11.076862,868
SHAPE05247,46.227505,11.076554,869
SHAPE05247,46.227524,11.076223,870
SHAPE05247,46.227554,11.075992,871
SHAPE05247,46.227573,11.075913,872
SHAPE05247,46.22771,11.0755,873
SHAPE05247,46.22787,11.07516,874
SHAPE05247,46.228065,11.074762,875
SHAPE05247,46.228287,11.074317,876
SHAPE05247,46.228653,11.073639,877
SHAPE05247,46.228878,11.073325,878
SHAPE05247,46.229206,11.07303,879
SHAPE05247,46.229496,11.072836,880
SHAPE05247,46.229588,11.072713,881
SHAPE05247,46.22965,11.072524,882
SHAPE05247,46.229656,11.072394,883
SHAPE05247,46.229645,11.072199,884
SHAPE05247,46.229633,11.071882,885
SHAPE05247,46.22973,11.071451,886
SHAPE05247,46.22988,11.071042,887
SHAPE05247,46.2302,11.070577,888
SHAPE05247,46.23038,11.07034,889
SHAPE05247,46.230694,11.069931,890
SHAPE05247,46.23091,11.069761,891
SHAPE05247,46.231407,11.069489,892
SHAPE05247,46.23149,11.069445,893
SHAPE05247,46.231606,11.069371,894
SHAPE05247,46.23172,11.069219,895
SHAPE05247,46.231766,11.069139,896
SHAPE05247,46.231804,11.06905,897
SHAPE05247,46.231827,11.068952,898
SHAPE05247,46.231873,11.068696,899
SHAPE05247,46.231937,11.068414,900
SHAPE05247,46.232063,11.068166,901
SHAPE05247,46.23222,11.067904,902
SHAPE05247,46.232323,11.067743,903
SHAPE05247,46.232372,11.067635,904
SHAPE05247,46.2324,11.06745,905
SHAPE05247,46.23243,11.067149,906
SHAPE05247,46.232224,11.066416,907
SHAPE05247,46.232155,11.065743,908
SHAPE05247,46.232117,11.064407,909
SHAPE05247,46.232147,11.064116,910
SHAPE05247,46.23224,11.063806,911
SHAPE05247,46.232418,11.063392,912
SHAPE05247,46.232456,11.063307,913
SHAPE05247,46.232624,11.062921,914
SHAPE05247,46.233055,11.061908,915
SHAPE05247,46.233192,11.061705,916
SHAPE05247,46.23335,11.061546,917
SHAPE05247,46.233494,11.061426,918
SHAPE05247,46.23363,11.061346,919
SHAPE05247,46.23414,11.061213,920
SHAPE05247,46.234814,11.060982,921
SHAPE05247,46.235012,11.060921,922
SHAPE05247,46.235188,11.060792,923
SHAPE05247,46.235363,11.060628,924
SHAPE05247,46.23549,11.060466,925
SHAPE05247,46.235645,11.060235,926
SHAPE05247,46.235764,11.059916,927
SHAPE05247,46.235897,11.059579,928
SHAPE05247,46.23604,11.059372,929
SHAPE05247,46.236202,11.059264,930
SHAPE05247,46.236332,11.059206,931
SHAPE05247,46.23674,11.059117,932
SHAPE05247,46.237003,11.058956,933
SHAPE05247,46.237255,11.058661,934
SHAPE05247,46.23736,11.058439,935
SHAPE05247,46.237392,11.058259,936
SHAPE05247,46.23744,11.057972,937
SHAPE05247,46.237442,11.057587,938
SHAPE05247,46.237457,11.057372,939
SHAPE05247,46.237495,11.057128,940
SHAPE05247,46.237633,11.056659,941
SHAPE05247,46.237755,11.05641,942
SHAPE05247,46.237915,11.056199,943
SHAPE05247,46.238106,11.056059,944
SHAPE05247,46.238308,11.055976,945
SHAPE05247,46.23845,11.055984,946
SHAPE05247,46.238613,11.055983,947
SHAPE05247,46.23875,11.056021,948
SHAPE05247,46.23893,11.056087,949
SHAPE05247,46.239628,11.056478,950
SHAPE05247,46.239986,11.056687,951
SHAPE05247,46.240204,11.056844,952
SHAPE05247,46.240555,11.057073,953
SHAPE05247,46.240665,11.057165,954
SHAPE05247,46.240864,11.057331,955
SHAPE05247,46.241062,11.057551,956
SHAPE05247,46.24118,11.057713,957
SHAPE05247,46.24124,11.057812,958
SHAPE05247,46.241352,11.057982,959
SHAPE05247,46.24155,11.058263,960
SHAPE05247,46.24179,11.058487,961
SHAPE05247,46.241936,11.058567,962
SHAPE05247,46.241936,11.058567,963
SHAPE05247,46.242043,11.058624,964
SHAPE05247,46.242134,11.05866,965
SHAPE05247,46.24218,11.058675,966
SHAPE05247,46.242382,11.058712,967
SHAPE05247,46.242573,11.058754,968
SHAPE05247,46.24275,11.058803,969
SHAPE05247,46.24287,11.058837,970
SHAPE05247,46.2431,11.058878,971
SHAPE05247,46.243286,11.058896,972
SHAPE05247,46.243477,11.058891,973
SHAPE05247,46.24363,11.058824,974
SHAPE05247,46.243774,11.058704,975
SHAPE05247,46.243935,11.058491,976
SHAPE05247,46.244385,11.057641,977
SHAPE05247,46.244602,11.057321,978
SHAPE05247,46.244934,11.056985,979
SHAPE05247,46.24512,11.056851,980
SHAPE05247,46.245403,11.05671,981
SHAPE05247,46.245663,11.05664,982
SHAPE05247,46.245872,11.05663,983
SHAPE05247,46.24607,11.056656,984
SHAPE05247,46.246326,11.056712,985
SHAPE05247,46.246655,11.056842,986
SHAPE05247,46.246864,11.056942,987
SHAPE05247,46.24714,11.057074,988
SHAPE05247,46.247955,11.057464,989
SHAPE05247,46.248997,11.057964,990
SHAPE05247,46.249172,11.058008,991
SHAPE05247,46.249466,11.058081,992
SHAPE05247,46.24987,11.058118,993
SHAPE05247,46.25026,11.058062,994
SHAPE05247,46.250824,11.057821,995
SHAPE05247,46.2513,11.057701,996
SHAPE05247,46.251617,11.057674,997
SHAPE05247,46.251945,11.057723,998
SHAPE05247,46.252884,11.057911,999
SHAPE05247,46.253128,11.057959,1000
SHAPE05247,46.254494,11.058225,1001
SHAPE05247,46.25505,11.058334,1002
SHAPE05247,46.256332,11.058602,1003
SHAPE05247,46.256855,11.058627,1004
SHAPE05247,46.25721,11.058555,1005
SHAPE05247,46.257587,11.058398,1006
SHAPE05247,46.258755,11.057503,1007
SHAPE05247,46.259407,11.057078,1008
SHAPE05247,46.25961,11.056963,1009
SHAPE05247,46.260223,11.056799,1010
SHAPE05247,46.260868,11.056788,1011
SHAPE05247,46.261223,11.056856,1012
SHAPE05247,46.2615,11.056953,1013
SHAPE05247,46.26207,11.057248,1014
SHAPE05247,46.262543,11.057521,1015
SHAPE05247,46.262844,11.057775,1016
SHAPE05247,46.263145,11.058089,1017
SHAPE05247,46.263504,11.058599,1018
SHAPE05247,46.26405,11.059736,1019
SHAPE05247,46.26413,11.059956,1020
SHAPE05247,46.264214,11.060085,1021
SHAPE05247,46.26446,11.060449,1022
SHAPE05247,46.264812,11.060798,1023
SHAPE05247,46.265167,11.060992,1024
SHAPE05247,46.26543,11.061043,1025
SHAPE05247,46.26604,11.061069,1026
SHAPE05247,46.266262,11.061088,1027
SHAPE05247,46.26663,11.06125,1028
SHAPE05247,46.26704,11.061622,1029
SHAPE05247,46.267555,11.062338,1030
SHAPE05247,46.26779,11.062634,1031
SHAPE05247,46.267994,11.062792,1032
SHAPE05247,46.268173,11.062888,1033
SHAPE05247,46.268635,11.063046,1034
SHAPE05247,46.272083,11.064034,1035
SHAPE05247,46.272667,11.064138,1036
SHAPE05247,46.273212,11.064256,1037
SHAPE05247,46.273422,11.064301,1038
SHAPE05247,46.274937,11.06461,1039
SHAPE05247,46.275238,11.064686,1040
SHAPE05247,46.276375,11.064928,1041
SHAPE05247,46.276707,11.064962,1042
SHAPE05247,46.27696,11.064963,1043
SHAPE05247,46.27725,11.06493,1044
SHAPE05247,46.277683,11.064834,1045
SHAPE05247,46.277813,11.06478,1046
SHAPE05247,46.27814,11.064604,1047
SHAPE05247,46.278442,11.064408,1048
SHAPE05247,46.27893,11.064005,1049
SHAPE05247,46.27914,11.063828,1050
SHAPE05247,46.28049,11.062709,1051
SHAPE05247,46.280884,11.062404,1052
SHAPE05247,46.281303,11.062199,1053
SHAPE05247,46.28167,11.062066,1054
SHAPE05247,46.28219,11.062014,1055
SHAPE05247,46.2827,11.062034,1056
SHAPE05247,46.283115,11.062138,1057
SHAPE05247,46.283455,11.062271,1058
SHAPE05247,46.2838,11.062428,1059
SHAPE05247,46.283897,11.062462,1060
SHAPE05247,46.2841,11.062531,1061
SHAPE05247,46.2844,11.062524,1062
SHAPE05247,46.28487,11.062467,1063
SHAPE05247,46.28534,11.062442,1064
SHAPE05247,46.285854,11.062522,1065
SHAPE05247,46.286034,11.062549,1066
SHAPE05247,46.286545,11.062592,1067
SHAPE05247,46.287292,11.062595,1068
SHAPE05247,46.287643,11.062579,1069
SHAPE05247,46.288013,11.062638,1070
SHAPE05247,46.288403,11.062728,1071
SHAPE05247,46.288807,11.06291,1072
SHAPE05247,46.289192,11.063161,1073
SHAPE05247,46.289463,11.063371,1074
SHAPE05247,46.290283,11.064171,1075
SHAPE05247,46.290695,11.064493,1076
SHAPE05247,46.291103,11.064654,1077
SHAPE05247,46.2915,11.064749,1078
SHAPE05247,46.291706,11.064846,1079
SHAPE05247,46.291866,11.064973,1080
SHAPE05247,46.29202,11.065151,1081
SHAPE05247,46.292145,11.065325,1082
SHAPE05247,46.29248,11.06582,1083
SHAPE05247,46.292843,11.066336,1084
SHAPE05247,46.292984,11.066518,1085
SHAPE05247,46.293247,11.066789,1086
SHAPE05247,46.293503,11.066963,1087
SHAPE05247,46.29386,11.067138,1088
SHAPE05247,46.29411,11.067262,1089
SHAPE05247,46.29411,11.067262,1090
SHAPE05247,46.2946,11.06751,1091
SHAPE05247,46.29478,11.067597,1092
SHAPE05247,46.295097,11.067751,1093
SHAPE05247,46.29546,11.067919,1094
SHAPE05247,46.295742,11.068058,1095
SHAPE05247,46.29646,11.068277,1096
SHAPE05247,46.29685,11.068422,1097
SHAPE05247,46.297203,11.068649,1098
SHAPE05247,46.29772,11.069037,1099
SHAPE05247,46.29829,11.069356,1100
SHAPE05247,46.29858,11.069444,1101
SHAPE05247,46.298954,11.069528,1102
SHAPE05247,46.299294,11.069657,1103
SHAPE05247,46.30064,11.070244,1104
SHAPE05247,46.301033,11.070393,1105
SHAPE05247,46.301224,11.070503,1106
SHAPE05247,46.302402,11.070995,1107
SHAPE05247,46.302696,11.071097,1108
SHAPE05247,46.302807,11.071205,1109
SHAPE05247,46.303215,11.071346,1110
SHAPE05247,46.303665,11.071435,1111
SHAPE05247,46.304157,11.071476,1112
SHAPE05247,46.304363,11.071461,1113
SHAPE05247,46.304535,11.07149,1114
SHAPE05247,46.304718,11.071492,1115
SHAPE05247,46.304718,11.071492,1116
SHAPE05247,46.305443,11.0715,1117
SHAPE05247,46.305786,11.071342,1118
SHAPE05247,46.306683,11.070596,1119
SHAPE05247,46.306927,11.069956,1120
SHAPE05247,46.307182,11.069482,1121
SHAPE05247,46.307327,11.069361,1122
SHAPE05247,46.30744,11.06926,1123
SHAPE05247,46.307564,11.069183,1124
SHAPE05247,46.307705,11.069131,1125
SHAPE05247,46.307854,11.0691,1126
SHAPE05247,46.30798,11.069098,1127
SHAPE05247,46.3081,11.069111,1128
SHAPE05247,46.308315,11.069185,1129
SHAPE05247,46.30864,11.069366,1130
SHAPE05247,46.30883,11.069488,1131
SHAPE05247,46.309017,11.069583,1132
SHAPE05247,46.309258,11.069677,1133
SHAPE05247,46.30977,11.069943,1134
SHAPE05247,46.310986,11.070181,1135
SHAPE05247,46.311565,11.070238,1136
SHAPE05247,46.311764,11.070295,1137
SHAPE05247,46.31212,11.07052,1138
SHAPE05247,46.31238,11.070604,1139
SHAPE05247,46.31255,11.070573,1140
SHAPE05247,46.31263,11.070591,1141
SHAPE05247,46.31291,11.070638,1142
SHAPE05247,46.313164,11.070649,1143
SHAPE05247,46.313583,11.070605,1144
SHAPE05247,46.313908,11.070523,1145
SHAPE05247,46.313908,11.070523,1146
SHAPE05247,46.31392,11.07052,1147
SHAPE05247,46.31408,11.070414,1148
SHAPE05247,46.31452,11.070163,1149
SHAPE05247,46.31493,11.069907,1150
SHAPE05247,46.315247,11.069827,1151
SHAPE05247,46.315544,11.069802,1152
SHAPE05247,46.315773,11.06976,1153
SHAPE05247,46.31611,11.069575,1154
SHAPE05247,46.316563,11.069324,1155
SHAPE05247,46.31687,11.069223,1156
SHAPE05247,46.317543,11.069179,1157
SHAPE05247,46.318012,11.069133,1158
SHAPE05247,46.318146,11.069081,1159
SHAPE05247,46.31821,11.069058,1160
SHAPE05247,46.318764,11.068837,1161
SHAPE05247,46.319107,11.068737,1162
SHAPE05247,46.319336,11.068638,1163
SHAPE05247,46.31972,11.068398,1164
SHAPE05247,46.31976,11.068373,1165
SHAPE05247,46.32005,11.068207,1166
SHAPE05247,46.32016,11.068074,1167
SHAPE05247,46.3202,11.068027,1168
SHAPE05247,46.320496,11.067628,1169
SHAPE05247,46.32074,11.06733,1170
SHAPE05247,46.320827,11.067217,1171
SHAPE05247,46.32089,11.067142,1172
SHAPE05247,46.321186,11.066771,1173
SHAPE05247,46.321358,11.06651,1174
SHAPE05247,46.3215,11.066403,1175
SHAPE05247,46.32162,11.066339,1176
SHAPE05247,46.32162,11.066339,1177
SHAPE05247,46.321888,11.0662,1178
SHAPE05247,46.32228,11.065999,1179
SHAPE05247,46.322468,11.065955,1180
SHAPE05247,46.322704,11.066005,1181
SHAPE05247,46.322857,11.066065,1182
SHAPE05247,46.32315,11.066192,1183
SHAPE05247,46.323326,11.066224,1184
SHAPE05247,46.323566,11.066186,1185
SHAPE05247,46.32406,11.066088,1186
SHAPE05247,46.32455,11.066022,1187
SHAPE05247,46.324657,11.065932,1188
SHAPE05247,46.324757,11.065799,1189
SHAPE05247,46.324863,11.065516,1190
SHAPE05247,46.324924,11.065081,1191
SHAPE05247,46.32497,11.064691,1192
SHAPE05247,46.325024,11.064498,1193
SHAPE05247,46.325108,11.064372,1194
SHAPE05247,46.32523,11.064276,1195
SHAPE05247,46.32538,11.064243,1196
SHAPE05247,46.325695,11.064209,1197
SHAPE05247,46.32696,11.064097,1198
SHAPE05247,46.327217,11.063956,1199
SHAPE05247,46.327503,11.063895,1200
SHAPE05247,46.327785,11.063877,1201
SHAPE05247,46.32894,11.063951,1202
SHAPE05247,46.32916,11.063966,1203
SHAPE05247,46.329716,11.064001,1204
SHAPE05247,46.331276,11.064094,1205
SHAPE05247,46.331505,11.064094,1206
SHAPE05247,46.33179,11.064057,1207
SHAPE05247,46.332253,11.063999,1208
SHAPE05247,46.333336,11.063854,1209
SHAPE05247,46.334217,11.063749,1210
SHAPE05247,46.334335,11.06373,1211
SHAPE05247,46.334427,11.063705,1212
SHAPE05247,46.334637,11.063593,1213
SHAPE05247,46.334827,11.063456,1214
SHAPE05247,46.335358,11.063075,1215
SHAPE05247,46.33577,11.062778,1216
SHAPE05247,46.336124,11.062538,1217
SHAPE05247,46.336414,11.062347,1218
SHAPE05247,46.336536,11.062285,1219
SHAPE05247,46.33666,11.062246,1220
SHAPE05247,46.336735,11.062243,1221
SHAPE05247,46.336876,11.06225,1222
SHAPE05247,46.337006,11.062287,1223
SHAPE05247,46.337128,11.062357,1224
SHAPE05247,46.337246,11.062456,1225
SHAPE05247,46.337456,11.062714,1226
SHAPE05247,46.33765,11.062986,1227
SHAPE05247,46.337666,11.062907,1228
SHAPE05247,46.337666,11.062907,1229
SHAPE05247,46.33765,11.062986,1230
SHAPE05247,46.33777,11.063148,1231
SHAPE05247,46.337967,11.063427,1232
SHAPE05247,46.33809,11.063563,1233
SHAPE05247,46.338184,11.063617,1234
SHAPE05247,46.338264,11.063632,1235
SHAPE05247,46.338345,11.063617,1236
SHAPE05247,46.338436,11.063584,1237
SHAPE05247,46.33859,11.063443,1238
SHAPE05247,46.338737,11.063188,1239
SHAPE05247,46.33886,11.062927,1240
SHAPE05247,46.33902,11.06273,1241
SHAPE05247,46.339333,11.062487,1242
SHAPE05247,46.339428,11.062386,1243
SHAPE05247,46.339596,11.06218,1244
SHAPE05247,46.33969,11.062031,1245
SHAPE05247,46.33984,11.061817,1246
SHAPE05247,46.340206,11.061317,1247
SHAPE05247,46.3404,11.061021,1248
SHAPE05247,46.340515,11.060856,1249
SHAPE05247,46.340664,11.060678,1250
SHAPE05247,46.3408,11.060596,1251
SHAPE05247,46.34102,11.060513,1252
SHAPE05247,46.34122,11.060444,1253
SHAPE05247,46.341843,11.06021,1254
SHAPE05247,46.34199,11.060199,1255
SHAPE05247,46.342113,11.060242,1256
SHAPE05247,46.342236,11.060333,1257
SHAPE05247,46.342346,11.060467,1258
SHAPE05247,46.342648,11.060926,1259
SHAPE05247,46.342773,11.061104,1260
SHAPE05247,46.342903,11.061295,1261
SHAPE05247,46.34304,11.061464,1262
SHAPE05247,46.34316,11.061559,1263
SHAPE05247,46.34331,11.061612,1264
SHAPE05247,46.343456,11.061637,1265
SHAPE05247,46.34454,11.061684,1266
SHAPE05247,46.344776,11.061714,1267
SHAPE05247,46.34502,11.061804,1268
SHAPE05247,46.34514,11.061862,1269
SHAPE05247,46.34525,11.061896,1270
SHAPE05247,46.34535,11.061912,1271
SHAPE05247,46.34543,11.061874,1272
SHAPE05247,46.345474,11.061847,1273
SHAPE05247,46.345528,11.061785,1274
SHAPE05247,46.34562,11.061594,1275
SHAPE05247,46.345947,11.060695,1276
SHAPE05247,46.346104,11.060263,1277
SHAPE05247,46.346237,11.059865,1278
SHAPE05247,46.34638,11.059468,1279
SHAPE05247,46.3464,11.059407,1280
SHAPE05247,46.34651,11.058971,1281
SHAPE05247,46.34653,11.058797,1282
SHAPE05247,46.346542,11.058644,1283
SHAPE05247,46.346527,11.05839,1284
SHAPE05247,46.346493,11.05818,1285
SHAPE05247,46.346424,11.057915,1286
SHAPE05247,46.346302,11.057629,1287
SHAPE05247,46.346134,11.057367,1288
SHAPE05247,46.345913,11.057117,1289
SHAPE05247,46.345497,11.056674,1290
SHAPE05247,46.34543,11.056549,1291
SHAPE05247,46.345417,11.056442,1292
SHAPE05247,46.3454,11.056322,1293
SHAPE05247,46.345425,11.05619,1294
SHAPE05247,46.34546,11.056095,1295
SHAPE05247,46.345474,11.056045,1296
SHAPE05247,46.34555,11.055946,1297
SHAPE05247,46.345673,11.055868,1298
SHAPE05247,46.34601,11.055758,1299
SHAPE05247,46.34616,11.05574,1300
SHAPE05247,46.346413,11.055761,1301
SHAPE05247,46.34643,11.055762,1302
SHAPE05247,46.346935,11.055833,1303
SHAPE05247,46.34736,11.055876,1304
SHAPE05247,46.34825,11.056014,1305
SHAPE05247,46.34853,11.056022,1306
SHAPE05247,46.34872,11.055946,1307
SHAPE05247,46.348858,11.055882,1308
SHAPE05247,46.348984,11.055854,1309
SHAPE05247,46.34914,11.055861,1310
SHAPE05247,46.349426,11.055944,1311
SHAPE05247,46.350075,11.056208,1312
SHAPE05247,46.350735,11.056476,1313
SHAPE05247,46.35097,11.056535,1314
SHAPE05247,46.35113,11.056529,1315
SHAPE05247,46.351242,11.056476,1316
SHAPE05247,46.3521,11.055928,1317
SHAPE05247,46.352314,11.055729,1318
SHAPE05247,46.35241,11.05559,1319
SHAPE05247,46.352837,11.05457,1320
SHAPE05247,46.352837,11.054481,1321
SHAPE05247,46.352802,11.054369,1322
SHAPE05247,46.352757,11.054314,1323
SHAPE05247,46.35269,11.054291,1324
SHAPE05247,46.352615,11.054317,1325
SHAPE05247,46.35256,11.054338,1326
SHAPE05247,46.352337,11.054436,1327
SHAPE05247,46.352146,11.05445,1328
SHAPE05247,46.35181,11.054325,1329
SHAPE05247,46.35167,11.054219,1330
SHAPE05247,46.35154,11.054089,1331
SHAPE05247,46.35141,11.053908,1332
SHAPE05247,46.35141,11.053908,1333
SHAPE05247,46.35095,11.053264,1334
SHAPE05247,46.350796,11.052971,1335
SHAPE05247,46.350704,11.052625,1336
SHAPE05247,46.35065,11.052405,1337
SHAPE05247,46.350548,11.052035,1338
SHAPE05247,46.350517,11.051922,1339
SHAPE05247,46.350456,11.051724,1340
SHAPE05247,46.35043,11.05151,1341
SHAPE05247,46.350437,11.051384,1342
SHAPE05247,46.350494,11.051194,1343
SHAPE05247,46.350742,11.050714,1344
SHAPE05247,46.350964,11.0503,1345
SHAPE05247,46.3512,11.049855,1346
SHAPE05247,46.351418,11.04945,1347
SHAPE05247,46.351677,11.048934,1348
SHAPE05247,46.351917,11.048433,1349
SHAPE05247,46.35206,11.048073,1350
SHAPE05247,46.352108,11.047935,1351
SHAPE05247,46.35222,11.047614,1352
SHAPE05247,46.352333,11.047247,1353
SHAPE05247,46.352413,11.046979,1354
SHAPE05247,46.352448,11.046866,1355
SHAPE05247,46.35251,11.046666,1356
SHAPE05247,46.35251,11.046666,1357
SHAPE05247,46.352512,11.046649,1358
SHAPE05247,46.35256,11.046505,1359
SHAPE05247,46.35271,11.046005,1360
SHAPE05247,46.353058,11.044856,1361
SHAPE05247,46.353127,11.044632,1362
SHAPE05247,46.35328,11.044127,1363
SHAPE05247,46.35345,11.043564,1364
SHAPE05247,46.353504,11.043386,1365
SHAPE05247,46.353546,11.043244,1366
SHAPE05247,46.35365,11.042897,1367
SHAPE05247,46.35379,11.042443,1368
SHAPE05247,46.35391,11.042122,1369
SHAPE05247,46.354027,11.041808,1370
SHAPE05247,46.354053,11.04174,1371
SHAPE05247,46.354156,11.041789,1372
SHAPE05247,46.354557,11.0419,1373
SHAPE05247,46.35465,11.041904,1374
SHAPE05247,46.355194,11.041947,1375
SHAPE05247,46.355656,11.042043,1376
SHAPE05247,46.35585,11.042004,1377
SHAPE05247,46.356037,11.042023,1378
SHAPE05247,46.356163,11.042041,1379
SHAPE05247,46.356586,11.0421,1380
SHAPE05247,46.357307,11.042107,1381
SHAPE05247,46.357643,11.041944,1382
SHAPE05247,46.357964,11.041836,1383
SHAPE05247,46.35844,11.04187,1384
SHAPE05247,46.358654,11.041936,1385
SHAPE05247,46.3587,11.041874,1386
SHAPE05247,46.35884,11.041778,1387
SHAPE05247,46.358963,11.041643,1388
SHAPE05247,46.359127,11.04145,1389
SHAPE05247,46.35938,11.041257,1390
SHAPE05247,46.359684,11.040982,1391
SHAPE05247,46.360085,11.040824,1392
SHAPE05247,46.360264,11.040635,1393
SHAPE05247,46.360443,11.040426,1394
SHAPE05247,46.360733,11.040147,1395
SHAPE05247,46.360954,11.04001,1396
SHAPE05247,46.36107,11.039899,1397
SHAPE05247,46.361122,11.039838,1398
SHAPE05247,46.361214,11.039603,1399
SHAPE05247,46.361294,11.039325,1400
SHAPE05247,46.361347,11.039253,1401
SHAPE05247,46.361927,11.039138,1402
SHAPE05247,46.362038,11.039099,1403
SHAPE05247,46.362152,11.039021,1404
SHAPE05247,46.362156,11.038918,1405
SHAPE05247,46.362225,11.038537,1406
SHAPE05247,46.362236,11.038471,1407
SHAPE05247,46.36263,11.038566,1408
SHAPE05247,46.362843,11.038581,1409
SHAPE05247,46.36338,11.0386,1410
SHAPE05247,46.36354,11.038619,1411
SHAPE05247,46.364105,11.038754,1412
SHAPE05247,46.364223,11.038761,1413
SHAPE05247,46.36437,11.038732,1414
SHAPE05247,46.36452,11.038713,1415
SHAPE05247,46.364544,11.03871,1416
SHAPE05247,46.364574,11.038691,1417
SHAPE05247,46.364586,11.038651,1418
SHAPE05247,46.364586,11.038651,1419
SHAPE05247,46.36459,11.038632,1420
SHAPE05247,46.364594,11.038619,1421
SHAPE05247,46.364605,11.038538,1422
SHAPE05247,46.364662,11.036815,1423
SHAPE05247,46.364677,11.03653,1424
SHAPE05247,46.364704,11.036528,1425
SHAPE05247,46.364944,11.036506,1426
SHAPE05247,46.364986,11.036502,1427
SHAPE05247,46.365177,11.036447,1428
SHAPE05247,46.3653,11.036347,1429
SHAPE05247,46.365387,11.036251,1430
SHAPE05247,46.3655,11.036106,1431
SHAPE05247,46.365524,11.036015,1432
SHAPE05247,46.365532,11.035917,1433
SHAPE05247,46.365562,11.035912,1434
SHAPE05247,46.365585,11.035906,1435
SHAPE05247,46.36564,11.035888,1436
SHAPE05247,46.365738,11.035822,1437
SHAPE05247,46.365845,11.035777,1438
SHAPE05247,46.366,11.035742,1439
SHAPE05247,46.36623,11.035697,1440
SHAPE05247,46.366413,11.035667,1441
SHAPE05247,46.36647,11.035663,1442
SHAPE05247,46.36685,11.035629,1443
SHAPE05247,46.36704,11.035555,1444
SHAPE05247,46.367214,11.03547,1445
SHAPE05247,46.36725,11.035454,1446
SHAPE05247,46.367695,11.035247,1447
SHAPE05247,46.367958,11.035124,1448
SHAPE05247,46.368137,11.035048,1449
SHAPE05247,46.368282,11.034975,1450
SHAPE05247,46.368324,11.034947,1451
SHAPE05247,46.368584,11.034747,1452
SHAPE05247,46.368584,11.034747,1453
SHAPE05247,46.368664,11.034687,1454
SHAPE05247,46.368908,11.034472,1455
SHAPE05247,46.369125,11.03425,1456
SHAPE05247,46.36918,11.034191,1457
SHAPE05247,46.369347,11.03398,1458
SHAPE05247,46.369743,11.033484,1459
SHAPE05247,46.370068,11.033099,1460
SHAPE05247,46.370174,11.033011,1461
SHAPE05247,46.370285,11.032938,1462
SHAPE05247,46.370434,11.032874,1463
SHAPE05247,46.37062,11.032846,1464
SHAPE05247,46.370834,11.032866,1465
SHAPE05247,46.370956,11.03289,1466
SHAPE05247,46.371597,11.033019,1467
SHAPE05247,46.371826,11.033055,1468
SHAPE05247,46.372257,11.033073,1469
SHAPE05247,46.37255,11.033054,1470
SHAPE05247,46.37278,11.033024,1471
SHAPE05247,46.37296,11.032999,1472
SHAPE05247,46.373276,11.032959,1473
SHAPE05247,46.373413,11.033002,1474
SHAPE05247,46.373547,11.033122,1475
SHAPE05247,46.37391,11.033524,1476
SHAPE05247,46.37394,11.033552,1477
SHAPE05247,46.37404,11.033639,1478
SHAPE05247,46.374084,11.033673,1479
SHAPE05247,46.374252,11.03378,1480
SHAPE05247,46.374725,11.033938,1481
SHAPE05247,46.375084,11.034035,1482
SHAPE05247,46.375526,11.034137,1483
SHAPE05247,46.37565,11.034153,1484
SHAPE05247,46.376247,11.034219,1485
SHAPE05247,46.37643,11.034265,1486
SHAPE05247,46.377808,11.034806,1487
SHAPE05247,46.378777,11.035411,1488
SHAPE05247,46.37898,11.0355,1489
SHAPE05247,46.37961,11.035604,1490
SHAPE05247,46.380276,11.035811,1491
SHAPE05247,46.380947,11.035913,1492
SHAPE05247,46.381554,11.036094,1493
SHAPE05247,46.381874,11.036242,1494
SHAPE05247,46.382202,11.036351,1495
SHAPE05247,46.38241,11.036327,1496
SHAPE05247,46.382828,11.03611,1497
SHAPE05247,46.383015,11.036098,1498
SHAPE05247,46.383217,11.036151,1499
SHAPE05247,46.38339,11.036195,1500
SHAPE05247,46.383484,11.036201,1501
SHAPE05247,46.383595,11.036186,1502
SHAPE05247,46.38371,11.036141,1503
SHAPE05247,46.3838,11.036083,1504
SHAPE05247,46.38401,11.035901,1505
SHAPE05247,46.384087,11.035825,1506
SHAPE05247,46.384197,11.035712,1507
SHAPE05247,46.384525,11.035395,1508
SHAPE05247,46.38464,11.035222,1509
SHAPE05247,46.38468,11.035046,1510
SHAPE05247,46.38468,11.034875,1511
SHAPE05247,46.38467,11.034789,1512
SHAPE05247,46.384636,11.034672,1513
SHAPE05247,46.384552,11.034513,1514
SHAPE05247,46.384136,11.033893,1515
SHAPE05247,46.38407,11.033706,1516
SHAPE05247,46.38404,11.033468,1517
SHAPE05247,46.384068,11.033188,1518
SHAPE05247,46.38413,11.032724,1519
SHAPE05247,46.384182,11.032391,1520
SHAPE05247,46.38429,11.032167,1521
SHAPE05247,46.38443,11.031984,1522
SHAPE05247,46.38458,11.031821,1523
SHAPE05247,46.384758,11.031679,1524
SHAPE05247,46.384983,11.03158,1525
SHAPE05247,46.38531,11.031449,1526
SHAPE05247,46.385685,11.031157,1527
SHAPE05247,46.38577,11.031124,1528
SHAPE05247,46.385933,11.031124,1529
SHAPE05247,46.38661,11.031189,1530
SHAPE05247,46.386753,11.031232,1531
SHAPE05247,46.387157,11.03153,1532
SHAPE05247,46.387234,11.031535,1533
SHAPE05247,46.387283,11.031524,1534
SHAPE05247,46.38735,11.031476,1535
SHAPE05247,46.38742,11.031413,1536
SHAPE05247,46.387516,11.031275,1537
SHAPE05247,46.387566,11.031086,1538
SHAPE05247,46.38757,11.030872,1539
SHAPE05247,46.387493,11.030267,1540
SHAPE05247,46.387493,11.030035,1541
SHAPE05247,46.387543,11.029428,1542
SHAPE05247,46.387527,11.029012,1543
SHAPE05247,46.38755,11.02888,1544
SHAPE05247,46.387665,11.028422,1545
SHAPE05247,46.387745,11.028144,1546
SHAPE05247,46.387783,11.027923,1547
SHAPE05247,46.387802,11.027761,1548
SHAPE05247,46.38781,11.027675,1549
SHAPE05247,46.387825,11.027247,1550
SHAPE05247,46.38786,11.027014,1551
SHAPE05247,46.387936,11.026742,1552
SHAPE05247,46.388058,11.026486,1553
SHAPE05247,46.388165,11.026264,1554
SHAPE05247,46.38823,11.026006,1555
SHAPE05247,46.388264,11.025634,1556
SHAPE05247,46.38828,11.025292,1557
SHAPE05247,46.38833,11.025055,1558
SHAPE05247,46.388443,11.024817,1559
SHAPE05247,46.388683,11.024406,1560
SHAPE05247,46.388893,11.024031,1561
SHAPE05247,46.388954,11.023849,1562
SHAPE05247,46.388992,11.023636,1563
SHAPE05247,46.388996,11.023166,1564
SHAPE05247,46.389076,11.022961,1565
SHAPE05247,46.389133,11.022886,1566
SHAPE05247,46.389214,11.02282,1567
SHAPE05247,46.389404,11.02271,1568
SHAPE05247,46.389545,11.022574,1569
SHAPE05247,46.389652,11.022377,1570
SHAPE05247,46.38977,11.021829,1571
SHAPE05247,46.389874,11.02132,1572
SHAPE05247,46.38989,11.021152,1573
SHAPE05247,46.38985,11.02099,1574
SHAPE05247,46.38972,11.0206,1575
SHAPE05247,46.3897,11.020495,1576
SHAPE05247,46.389687,11.020423,1577
SHAPE05247,46.389683,11.02031,1578
SHAPE05247,46.3897,11.020192,1579
SHAPE05247,46.389774,11.020032,1580
SHAPE05247,46.390038,11.019514,1581
SHAPE05247,46.39015,11.01928,1582
SHAPE05247,46.390255,11.01898,1583
SHAPE05247,46.390377,11.018453,1584
SHAPE05247,46.390446,11.018229,1585
SHAPE05247,46.390606,11.018005,1586
SHAPE05247,46.390736,11.017859,1587
SHAPE05247,46.390976,11.017642,1588
SHAPE05247,46.39103,11.017546,1589
SHAPE05247,46.39107,11.017434,1590
SHAPE05247,46.391098,11.017306,1591
SHAPE05247,46.39112,11.016926,1592
SHAPE05247,46.39116,11.016736,1593
SHAPE05247,46.391205,11.016596,1594
SHAPE05247,46.391266,11.016459,1595
SHAPE05247,46.391464,11.016123,1596
SHAPE05247,46.39157,11.015946,1597
SHAPE05247,46.391617,11.015768,1598
SHAPE05247,46.39162,11.015542,1599
SHAPE05247,46.391594,11.015418,1600
SHAPE05247,46.391502,11.015216,1601
SHAPE05247,46.391285,11.014915,1602
SHAPE05247,46.39116,11.014761,1603
SHAPE05247,46.391083,11.014538,1604
SHAPE05247,46.391064,11.014313,1605
SHAPE05247,46.391098,11.013879,1606
SHAPE05247,46.391117,11.013638,1607
SHAPE05247,46.391167,11.013451,1608
SHAPE05247,46.39121,11.013348,1609
SHAPE05247,46.391293,11.013278,1610
SHAPE05247,46.391415,11.013227,1611
SHAPE05247,46.3917,11.013168,1612
SHAPE05247,46.392,11.01309,1613
SHAPE05247,46.392162,11.013091,1614
SHAPE05247,46.39252,11.013223,1615
SHAPE05247,46.392708,11.013273,1616
SHAPE05247,46.39293,11.013265,1617
SHAPE05247,46.393482,11.013195,1618
SHAPE05247,46.393585,11.013183,1619
SHAPE05247,46.393635,11.013139,1620
SHAPE05247,46.393646,11.01312,1621
SHAPE05247,46.393673,11.013079,1622
SHAPE05247,46.393707,11.012579,1623
SHAPE05247,46.39378,11.012222,1624
SHAPE05247,46.393784,11.012183,1625
SHAPE05247,46.393784,11.012183,1626
SHAPE05247,46.393837,11.011548,1627
SHAPE05247,46.39389,11.011248,1628
SHAPE05247,46.39398,11.01101,1629
SHAPE05247,46.394337,11.010421,1630
SHAPE05247,46.39456,11.009817,1631
SHAPE05247,46.394775,11.008792,1632
SHAPE05247,46.39496,11.008122,1633
SHAPE05247,46.39498,11.007923,1634
SHAPE05247,46.39498,11.007635,1635
SHAPE05247,46.39496,11.007374,1636
SHAPE05247,46.394814,11.006721,1637
SHAPE05247,46.394688,11.006176,1638
SHAPE05247,46.39466,11.00599,1639
SHAPE05247,46.394646,11.005595,1640
SHAPE05247,46.394623,11.004882,1641
SHAPE05247,46.394638,11.004641,1642
SHAPE05247,46.394672,11.004423,1643
SHAPE05247,46.394768,11.004102,1644
SHAPE05247,46.394802,11.003861,1645
SHAPE05247,46.394802,11.003604,1646
SHAPE05247,46.394756,11.003263,1647
SHAPE05247,46.39461,11.002522,1648
SHAPE05247,46.39454,11.002266,1649
SHAPE05247,46.394432,11.002025,1650
SHAPE05247,46.394295,11.001784,1651
SHAPE05247,46.394073,11.001508,1652
SHAPE05247,46.39395,11.001307,1653
SHAPE05247,46.393845,11.001066,1654
SHAPE05247,46.39375,11.000681,1655
SHAPE05247,46.39368,11.000459,1656
SHAPE05247,46.39355,11.000196,1657
SHAPE05247,46.39316,10.999633,1658
SHAPE05247,46.393085,10.999547,1659
SHAPE05247,46.39266,10.999163,1660
SHAPE05247,46.39254,10.999022,1661
SHAPE05247,46.392334,10.998783,1662
SHAPE05247,46.392258,10.998666,1663
SHAPE05247,46.392136,10.998457,1664
SHAPE05247,46.392063,10.998286,1665
SHAPE05247,46.391987,10.998106,1666
SHAPE05247,46.391914,10.997919,1667
SHAPE05247,46.391647,10.997158,1668
SHAPE05247,46.391518,10.996737,1669
SHAPE05247,46.39122,10.996002,1670
SHAPE05247,46.39113,10.99576,1671
SHAPE05247,46.390945,10.995286,1672
SHAPE05247,46.390812,10.994943,1673
SHAPE05247,46.390438,10.994111,1674
SHAPE05247,46.390305,10.993711,1675
SHAPE05247,46.390083,10.99297,1676
SHAPE05247,46.389988,10.992662,1677
SHAPE05247,46.389828,10.99236,1678
SHAPE05247,46.38973,10.992147,1679
SHAPE05247,46.389652,10.991923,1680
SHAPE05247,46.389534,10.991187,1681
SHAPE05247,46.38945,10.990479,1682
SHAPE05247,46.389393,10.990202,1683
SHAPE05247,46.38935,10.990027,1684
SHAPE05247,46.38927,10.989799,1685
SHAPE05247,46.389156,10.989579,1686
SHAPE05247,46.388992,10.989331,1687
SHAPE05247,46.388817,10.988943,1688
SHAPE05247,46.38873,10.98864,1689
SHAPE05247,46.38873,10.98864,1690
SHAPE05247,46.388668,10.988432,1691
SHAPE05247,46.388626,10.988238,1692
SHAPE05247,46.388588,10.987874,1693
SHAPE05247,46.388577,10.987368,1694
SHAPE05247,46.38854,10.987158,1695
SHAPE05247,46.388474,10.986969,1696
SHAPE05247,46.388336,10.986666,1697
SHAPE05247,46.388298,10.986013,1698
SHAPE05247,46.388237,10.985828,1699
SHAPE05247,46.387993,10.985414,1700
SHAPE05247,46.38791,10.985099,1701
SHAPE05247,46.387844,10.984594,1702
SHAPE05247,46.387745,10.983923,1703
SHAPE05247,46.38722,10.981998,1704
SHAPE05247,46.387215,10.981976,1705
SHAPE05247,46.387215,10.981976,1706
SHAPE05247,46.387173,10.981711,1707
SHAPE05247,46.387028,10.981261,1708
SHAPE05247,46.38661,10.980439,1709
SHAPE05247,46.386524,10.98021,1710
SHAPE05247,46.386448,10.979948,1711
SHAPE05247,46.38633,10.979352,1712
SHAPE05247,46.38624,10.979112,1713
SHAPE05247,46.386154,10.978969,1714
SHAPE05247,46.38607,10.978867,1715
SHAPE05247,46.384575,10.977293,1716
SHAPE05247,46.384438,10.977123,1717
SHAPE05247,46.384335,10.977013,1718
SHAPE05247,46.384243,10.976944,1719
SHAPE05247,46.384132,10.976897,1720
SHAPE05247,46.38403,10.976892,1721
SHAPE05247,46.383865,10.97691,1722
SHAPE05247,46.383736,10.976875,1723
SHAPE05247,46.383656,10.976847,1724
SHAPE05247,46.383514,10.976611,1725
SHAPE05247,46.383392,10.976409,1726
SHAPE05247,46.383198,10.976161,1727
SHAPE05247,46.383053,10.975977,1728
SHAPE05247,46.382973,10.975818,1729
SHAPE05247,46.38292,10.975642,1730
SHAPE05247,46.382896,10.975418,1731
SHAPE05247,46.3829,10.975153,1732
SHAPE05247,46.382954,10.974972,1733
SHAPE05247,46.38303,10.974801,1734
SHAPE05247,46.383064,10.974679,1735
SHAPE05247,46.38306,10.974521,1736
SHAPE05247,46.383003,10.974353,1737
SHAPE05247,46.382908,10.974207,1738
SHAPE05247,46.382835,10.974054,1739
SHAPE05247,46.382816,10.97379,1740
SHAPE05247,46.38289,10.973361,1741
SHAPE05247,46.382908,10.973129,1742
SHAPE05247,46.382896,10.972889,1743
SHAPE05247,46.382862,10.972683,1744
SHAPE05247,46.38273,10.972307,1745
SHAPE05247,46.382492,10.971853,1746
SHAPE05247,46.382072,10.971081,1747
SHAPE05247,46.38204,10.971014,1748
SHAPE05247,46.38204,10.971014,1749
SHAPE05247,46.381992,10.970932,1750
SHAPE05247,46.38197,10.970892,1751
SHAPE05247,46.381527,10.97008,1752
SHAPE05247,46.38114,10.969386,1753
SHAPE05247,46.3807,10.968721,1754
SHAPE05247,46.380455,10.968387,1755
SHAPE05247,46.38022,10.968113,1756
SHAPE05247,46.379948,10.967987,1757
SHAPE05247,46.379837,10.967958,1758
SHAPE05247,46.379555,10.967917,1759
SHAPE05247,46.37883,10.967738,1760
SHAPE05247,46.37856,10.967668,1761
SHAPE05247,46.378326,10.967536,1762
SHAPE05247,46.37811,10.967339,1763
SHAPE05247,46.377937,10.967049,1764
SHAPE05247,46.377827,10.966763,1765
SHAPE05247,46.377766,10.966469,1766
SHAPE05247,46.37772,10.965983,1767
SHAPE05247,46.377655,10.965657,1768
SHAPE05247,46.3774,10.964742,1769
SHAPE05247,46.37707,10.964216,1770
SHAPE05247,46.376854,10.963748,1771
SHAPE05247,46.37642,10.962634,1772
SHAPE05247,46.376053,10.961651,1773
SHAPE05247,46.375935,10.961265,1774
SHAPE05247,46.375854,10.960989,1775
SHAPE05247,46.375717,10.960643,1776
SHAPE05247,46.375744,10.960542,1777
SHAPE05247,46.375744,10.960542,1778
SHAPE05247,46.375717,10.960643,1779
SHAPE05247,46.3756,10.960362,1780
SHAPE05247,46.37544,10.960065,1781
SHAPE05247,46.3752,10.959884,1782
SHAPE05247,46.374985,10.959838,1783
SHAPE05247,46.374767,10.959868,1784
SHAPE05247,46.37463,10.959862,1785
SHAPE05247,46.374527,10.959812,1786
SHAPE05247,46.374447,10.959722,1787
SHAPE05247,46.37438,10.959613,1788
SHAPE05247,46.37434,10.959492,1789
SHAPE05247,46.37433,10.959369,1790
SHAPE05247,46.374348,10.959087,1791
SHAPE05247,46.37434,10.958792,1792
SHAPE05247,46.374275,10.958249,1793
SHAPE05247,46.37421,10.957797,1794
SHAPE05247,46.374146,10.957345,1795
SHAPE05247,46.374046,10.956867,1796
SHAPE05247,46.37393,10.956455,1797
SHAPE05247,46.373768,10.955997,1798
SHAPE05247,46.37364,10.955694,1799
SHAPE05247,46.373497,10.955415,1800
SHAPE05247,46.37342,10.955292,1801
SHAPE05247,46.373245,10.955019,1802
SHAPE05247,46.373085,10.954793,1803
SHAPE05247,46.372906,10.954565,1804
SHAPE05247,46.372818,10.954465,1805
SHAPE05247,46.372734,10.954371,1806
SHAPE05247,46.37251,10.954113,1807
SHAPE05247,46.37234,10.953832,1808
SHAPE05247,46.372097,10.953245,1809
SHAPE05247,46.371807,10.952594,1810
SHAPE05247,46.37156,10.952168,1811
SHAPE05247,46.37156,10.952168,1812
SHAPE05247,46.371475,10.952021,1813
SHAPE05247,46.37135,10.951815,1814
SHAPE05247,46.370747,10.950971,1815
SHAPE05247,46.370304,10.950289,1816
SHAPE05247,46.36979,10.949709,1817
SHAPE05247,46.368767,10.948556,1818
SHAPE05247,46.36859,10.9484,1819
SHAPE05247,46.368374,10.948279,1820
SHAPE05247,46.36824,10.948236,1821
SHAPE05247,46.367733,10.948258,1822
SHAPE05247,46.367474,10.94823,1823
SHAPE05247,46.367237,10.948129,1824
SHAPE05247,46.36704,10.947963,1825
SHAPE05247,46.366886,10.947705,1826
SHAPE05247,46.36678,10.947441,1827
SHAPE05247,46.36657,10.946642,1828
SHAPE05247,46.366505,10.946301,1829
SHAPE05247,46.366455,10.945946,1830
SHAPE05247,46.366352,10.944785,1831
SHAPE05247,46.366253,10.943617,1832
SHAPE05247,46.36622,10.943208,1833
SHAPE05247,46.36622,10.943208,1834
SHAPE05247,46.365997,10.940584,1835
SHAPE05247,46.365906,10.939983,1836
SHAPE05247,46.36579,10.939573,1837
SHAPE05247,46.365623,10.939036,1838
SHAPE05247,46.36511,10.937441,1839
SHAPE05247,46.36511,10.937441,1840
SHAPE05247,46.36509,10.937378,1841
SHAPE05247,46.36507,10.937101,1842
SHAPE05247,46.365116,10.937092,1843
SHAPE05247,46.365158,10.937063,1844
SHAPE05247,46.365192,10.937017,1845
SHAPE05247,46.365215,10.936958,1846
SHAPE05247,46.365227,10.936891,1847
SHAPE05247,46.365223,10.936822,1848
SHAPE05247,46.365204,10.936759,1849
SHAPE05247,46.36517,10.936707,1850
SHAPE05247,46.36513,10.936672,1851
SHAPE05247,46.365086,10.936656,1852
SHAPE05247,46.365044,10.93666,1853
SHAPE05247,46.365,10.93668,1854
SHAPE05247,46.364967,10.936715,1855
SHAPE05247,46.36494,10.936763,1856
SHAPE05247,46.364857,10.936612,1857
SHAPE05247,46.364544,10.935765,1858
SHAPE05247,46.364254,10.935143,1859
SHAPE05247,46.36402,10.934785,1860
SHAPE05247,46.36366,10.9344,1861
SHAPE05247,46.363083,10.933907,1862
SHAPE05247,46.361744,10.932745,1863
SHAPE05247,46.360962,10.932071,1864
SHAPE05247,46.36073,10.931826,1865
SHAPE05247,46.360558,10.931597,1866
SHAPE05247,46.360424,10.931376,1867
SHAPE05247,46.360226,10.931001,1868
SHAPE05247,46.360104,10.930673,1869
SHAPE05247,46.359947,10.930314,1870
SHAPE05247,46.35936,10.928978,1871
SHAPE05247,46.35924,10.928732,1872
SHAPE05247,46.35917,10.928634,1873
SHAPE05247,46.359085,10.928552,1874
SHAPE05247,46.35898,10.928486,1875
SHAPE05247,46.35888,10.928448,1876
SHAPE05247,46.35877,10.928385,1877
SHAPE05247,46.358627,10.928224,1878
SHAPE05247,46.35839,10.927928,1879
SHAPE05247,46.358196,10.927666,1880
SHAPE05247,46.358116,10.927374,1881
SHAPE05247,46.358105,10.927041,1882
SHAPE05247,46.35825,10.925597,1883
SHAPE05247,46.35827,10.925418,1884
SHAPE05247,46.3583,10.925114,1885
SHAPE05247,46.3583,10.925114,1886
SHAPE05247,46.35834,10.92473,1887
SHAPE05247,46.3583,10.924708,1888
SHAPE05247,46.35826,10.924704,1889
SHAPE05247,46.35803,10.924692,1890
SHAPE05247,46.358013,10.924691,1891
SHAPE05247,46.35798,10.924725,1892
SHAPE05247,46.357952,10.924788,1893
SHAPE05247,46.357937,10.924989,1894
SHAPE05247,46.35794,10.92522,1895
SHAPE05247,46.35793,10.925602,1896
SHAPE05247,46.357883,10.925771,1897
SHAPE05247,46.35782,10.92588,1898
SHAPE05247,46.357727,10.925958,1899
SHAPE05247,46.357674,10.925984,1900
SHAPE05247,46.35758,10.92602,1901
SHAPE05247,46.357487,10.926039,1902
SHAPE05247,46.357384,10.926044,1903
SHAPE05247,46.35727,10.926052,1904
SHAPE05247,46.357193,10.926037,1905
SHAPE05247,46.357124,10.926038,1906
SHAPE05247,46.356956,10.925795,1907
SHAPE05247,46.356773,10.925527,1908
SHAPE05247,46.355694,10.92387,1909
SHAPE05247,46.354897,10.922763,1910
SHAPE05247,46.353653,10.921099,1911
SHAPE05247,46.353577,10.920988,1912
SHAPE05247,46.353542,10.920938,1913
SHAPE05247,46.353493,10.92075,1914
SHAPE05247,46.353294,10.92041,1915
SHAPE05247,46.353153,10.920174,1916
SHAPE05247,46.353077,10.919982,1917
SHAPE05247,46.35304,10.919823,1918
SHAPE05247,46.353035,10.919677,1919
SHAPE05247,46.353046,10.919553,1920
SHAPE05247,46.353085,10.919397,1921
SHAPE05247,46.353134,10.919231,1922
SHAPE05247,46.353207,10.919131,1923
SHAPE05247,46.35325,10.919021,1924
SHAPE05247,46.35329,10.918866,1925
SHAPE05247,46.353287,10.918661,1926
SHAPE05247,46.353268,10.918463,1927
SHAPE05247,46.353245,10.918314,1928
SHAPE05247,46.353176,10.918175,1929
SHAPE05247,46.353096,10.917987,1930
SHAPE05247,46.35299,10.917803,1931
SHAPE05247,46.352917,10.917615,1932
SHAPE05247,46.352886,10.917431,1933
SHAPE05247,46.352867,10.917177,1934
SHAPE05247,46.35286,10.916954,1935
SHAPE05247,46.35285,10.916729,1936
SHAPE05247,46.352837,10.916595,1937
SHAPE05247,46.352962,10.916535,1938
SHAPE05247,46.353207,10.916383,1939
SHAPE05247,46.353302,10.916328,1940
SHAPE05247,46.353355,10.916371,1941
SHAPE05247,46.35344,10.91663,1942
SHAPE05247,46.353508,10.916877,1943
SHAPE05258,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE05258,46.07007,11.118004,2
SHAPE05258,46.070057,11.117887,3
SHAPE05258,46.070076,11.117728,4
SHAPE05258,46.0702,11.117316,5
SHAPE05258,46.07022,11.117258,6
SHAPE05258,46.070248,11.117165,7
SHAPE05258,46.070263,11.117091,8
SHAPE05258,46.07026,11.116964,9
SHAPE05258,46.070217,11.116821,10
SHAPE05258,46.07017,11.116735,11
SHAPE05258,46.07004,11.116528,12
SHAPE05258,46.069996,11.116436,13
SHAPE05258,46.069973,11.116385,14
SHAPE05258,46.069916,11.116275,15
SHAPE05258,46.069897,11.116127,16
SHAPE05258,46.069916,11.116115,17
SHAPE05258,46.06993,11.116096,18
SHAPE05258,46.069946,11.116072,19
SHAPE05258,46.069958,11.116032,20
SHAPE05258,46.069965,11.115988,21
SHAPE05258,46.06996,11.115945,22
SHAPE05258,46.069954,11.115918,23
SHAPE05258,46.06994,11.115884,24
SHAPE05258,46.069927,11.11587,25
SHAPE05258,46.069912,11.115852,26
SHAPE05258,46.069942,11.115739,27
SHAPE05258,46.06995,11.115718,28
SHAPE05258,46.070282,11.11449,29
SHAPE05258,46.070286,11.114478,30
SHAPE05258,46.07032,11.114357,31
SHAPE05258,46.07033,11.114365,32
SHAPE05258,46.07036,11.114376,33
SHAPE05258,46.070385,11.114381,34
SHAPE05258,46.070415,11.114374,35
SHAPE05258,46.07045,11.114356,36
SHAPE05258,46.070477,11.114326,37
SHAPE05258,46.070496,11.114286,38
SHAPE05258,46.070507,11.114246,39
SHAPE05258,46.07051,11.114204,40
SHAPE05258,46.070507,11.114161,41
SHAPE05258,46.070534,11.113985,42
SHAPE05258,46.07056,11.11383,43
SHAPE05258,46.0707,11.113555,44
SHAPE05258,46.07073,11.113492,45
SHAPE05258,46.07073,11.113492,46
SHAPE05258,46.070766,11.113402,47
SHAPE05258,46.07082,11.113278,48
SHAPE05258,46.07085,11.113192,49
SHAPE05258,46.070858,11.113114,50
SHAPE05258,46.07086,11.113074,51
SHAPE05258,46.07086,11.113022,52
SHAPE05258,46.07086,11.11297,53
SHAPE05258,46.070854,11.112898,54
SHAPE05258,46.070847,11.112837,55
SHAPE05258,46.070816,11.112666,56
SHAPE05258,46.070805,11.112588,57
SHAPE05258,46.070698,11.112243,58
SHAPE05258,46.07068,11.112181,59
SHAPE05258,46.070637,11.11202,60
SHAPE05258,46.070602,11.11187,61
SHAPE05258,46.070583,11.111745,62
SHAPE05258,46.07057,11.111507,63
SHAPE05258,46.07058,11.111122,64
SHAPE05258,46.07063,11.110779,65
SHAPE05258,46.070637,11.110715,66
SHAPE05258,46.070656,11.110626,67
SHAPE05258,46.07067,11.110578,68
SHAPE05258,46.07072,11.110377,69
SHAPE05258,46.070805,11.110129,70
SHAPE05258,46.07087,11.109967,71
SHAPE05258,46.07089,11.109916,72
SHAPE05258,46.070976,11.10972,73
SHAPE05258,46.07105,11.109579,74
SHAPE05258,46.07109,11.109494,75
SHAPE05258,46.07105,11.109415,76
SHAPE05258,46.07115,11.109276,77
SHAPE05258,46.07131,11.108974,78
SHAPE05258,46.07139,11.108426,79
SHAPE05258,46.071453,11.10832,80
SHAPE05258,46.071484,11.108276,81
SHAPE05258,46.071503,11.108265,82
SHAPE05258,46.071518,11.108267,83
SHAPE05258,46.071545,11.108279,84
SHAPE05258,46.07156,11.108286,85
SHAPE05258,46.07158,11.108292,86
SHAPE05258,46.0716,11.108285,87
SHAPE05258,46.071644,11.10825,88
SHAPE05258,46.07186,11.107976,89
SHAPE05258,46.072075,11.107753,90
SHAPE05258,46.072086,11.107734,91
SHAPE05258,46.072098,11.107707,92
SHAPE05258,46.072117,11.107637,93
SHAPE05258,46.072124,11.107615,94
SHAPE05258,46.07214,11.107592,95
SHAPE05258,46.072155,11.107567,96
SHAPE05258,46.072197,11.107515,97
SHAPE05258,46.072243,11.107462,98
SHAPE05258,46.072285,11.107407,99
SHAPE05258,46.072334,11.10732,100
SHAPE05258,46.07238,11.107234,101
SHAPE05258,46.072414,11.107154,102
SHAPE05258,46.07244,11.107068,103
SHAPE05258,46.072445,11.107036,104
SHAPE05258,46.07245,11.107001,105
SHAPE05258,46.07245,11.106967,106
SHAPE05258,46.07245,11.106922,107
SHAPE05258,46.072453,11.106851,108
SHAPE05258,46.072456,11.106767,109
SHAPE05258,46.07247,11.106693,110
SHAPE05258,46.07249,11.106645,111
SHAPE05258,46.07266,11.106433,112
SHAPE05258,46.072872,11.106188,113
SHAPE05258,46.072968,11.106102,114
SHAPE05258,46.072987,11.106084,115
SHAPE05258,46.072998,11.10607,116
SHAPE05258,46.07301,11.106051,117
SHAPE05258,46.073013,11.10603,118
SHAPE05258,46.073013,11.106006,119
SHAPE05258,46.072987,11.105846,120
SHAPE05258,46.072983,11.105835,121
SHAPE05258,46.072987,11.105825,122
SHAPE05258,46.072987,11.105817,123
SHAPE05258,46.072994,11.105806,124
SHAPE05258,46.073,11.105798,125
SHAPE05258,46.073013,11.105789,126
SHAPE05258,46.073154,11.105728,127
SHAPE05258,46.073166,11.105719,128
SHAPE05258,46.073174,11.105705,129
SHAPE05258,46.07318,11.105693,130
SHAPE05258,46.07319,11.105675,131
SHAPE05258,46.0732,11.105651,132
SHAPE05258,46.073246,11.105595,133
SHAPE05258,46.073257,11.105586,134
SHAPE05258,46.07327,11.105583,135
SHAPE05258,46.073353,11.105571,136
SHAPE05258,46.073402,11.105508,137
SHAPE05258,46.073418,11.105469,138
SHAPE05258,46.07358,11.10492,139
SHAPE05258,46.073647,11.104707,140
SHAPE05258,46.0737,11.104562,141
SHAPE05258,46.07372,11.10453,142
SHAPE05258,46.073788,11.104409,143
SHAPE05258,46.074005,11.10412,144
SHAPE05258,46.074207,11.103875,145
SHAPE05258,46.074234,11.103835,146
SHAPE05258,46.07426,11.103786,147
SHAPE05258,46.074287,11.103699,148
SHAPE05258,46.07431,11.103601,149
SHAPE05258,46.074547,11.102587,150
SHAPE05258,46.07459,11.102445,151
SHAPE05258,46.074635,11.10233,152
SHAPE05258,46.074726,11.102169,153
SHAPE05258,46.07482,11.102035,154
SHAPE05258,46.0749,11.101938,155
SHAPE05258,46.074947,11.101903,156
SHAPE05258,46.07497,11.101893,157
SHAPE05258,46.07499,11.101892,158
SHAPE05258,46.07502,11.101905,159
SHAPE05258,46.075043,11.101926,160
SHAPE05258,46.07524,11.102201,161
SHAPE05258,46.075287,11.102253,162
SHAPE05258,46.075333,11.102281,163
SHAPE05258,46.075356,11.102291,164
SHAPE05258,46.075394,11.102294,165
SHAPE05258,46.075424,11.102285,166
SHAPE05258,46.07547,11.102258,167
SHAPE05258,46.075497,11.102241,168
SHAPE05258,46.07553,11.102208,169
SHAPE05258,46.07557,11.102155,170
SHAPE05258,46.075607,11.102077,171
SHAPE05258,46.07577,11.101741,172
SHAPE05258,46.076046,11.101152,173
SHAPE05258,46.076046,11.101152,174
SHAPE05258,46.076164,11.1009,175
SHAPE05258,46.07621,11.100753,176
SHAPE05258,46.076256,11.100586,177
SHAPE05258,46.07632,11.100484,178
SHAPE05258,46.076427,11.10036,179
SHAPE05258,46.076534,11.100269,180
SHAPE05258,46.07686,11.100068,181
SHAPE05258,46.077194,11.09987,182
SHAPE05258,46.077354,11.099769,183
SHAPE05258,46.077354,11.099769,184
SHAPE05258,46.078064,11.09932,185
SHAPE05258,46.078312,11.099225,186
SHAPE05258,46.078873,11.099085,187
SHAPE05258,46.0793,11.098976,188
SHAPE05258,46.079502,11.098891,189
SHAPE05258,46.079803,11.098705,190
SHAPE05258,46.079987,11.098597,191
SHAPE05258,46.08013,11.098527,192
SHAPE05258,46.080223,11.098455,193
SHAPE05258,46.08026,11.09842,194
SHAPE05258,46.08026,11.09842,195
SHAPE05258,46.08035,11.098325,196
SHAPE05258,46.080395,11.098247,197
SHAPE05258,46.080414,11.098174,198
SHAPE05258,46.08042,11.098098,199
SHAPE05258,46.080395,11.098006,200
SHAPE05258,46.080364,11.097916,201
SHAPE05258,46.080193,11.097569,202
SHAPE05258,46.0801,11.097383,203
SHAPE05258,46.080044,11.097281,204
SHAPE05258,46.079906,11.097103,205
SHAPE05258,46.079697,11.096896,206
SHAPE05258,46.079525,11.096728,207
SHAPE05258,46.079422,11.096622,208
SHAPE05258,46.07936,11.096534,209
SHAPE05258,46.079205,11.096241,210
SHAPE05258,46.079056,11.095959,211
SHAPE05258,46.07898,11.095757,212
SHAPE05258,46.07892,11.095551,213
SHAPE05258,46.078884,11.095351,214
SHAPE05258,46.07887,11.095167,215
SHAPE05258,46.078876,11.09495,216
SHAPE05258,46.078903,11.094674,217
SHAPE05258,46.078983,11.094085,218
SHAPE05258,46.079018,11.093749,219
SHAPE05258,46.07904,11.093509,220
SHAPE05258,46.07906,11.093316,221
SHAPE05258,46.07906,11.093167,222
SHAPE05258,46.07905,11.092961,223
SHAPE05258,46.07903,11.092746,224
SHAPE05258,46.07895,11.092056,225
SHAPE05258,46.078934,11.091871,226
SHAPE05258,46.078934,11.091644,227
SHAPE05258,46.07896,11.091449,228
SHAPE05258,46.07899,11.091267,229
SHAPE05258,46.079082,11.090791,230
SHAPE05258,46.079132,11.090532,231
SHAPE05258,46.079185,11.090359,232
SHAPE05258,46.079227,11.090257,233
SHAPE05258,46.079273,11.090178,234
SHAPE05258,46.0794,11.090013,235
SHAPE05258,46.079533,11.089831,236
SHAPE05258,46.079857,11.089339,237
SHAPE05258,46.08002,11.089067,238
SHAPE05258,46.08021,11.088653,239
SHAPE05258,46.080326,11.088471,240
SHAPE05258,46.08043,11.088328,241
SHAPE05258,46.080482,11.08825,242
SHAPE05258,46.080532,11.088154,243
SHAPE05258,46.080547,11.088106,244
SHAPE05258,46.08056,11.088037,245
SHAPE05258,46.08063,11.087501,246
SHAPE05258,46.080658,11.087415,247
SHAPE05258,46.08077,11.087178,248
SHAPE05258,46.080814,11.087009,249
SHAPE05258,46.08087,11.086676,250
SHAPE05258,46.080902,11.086347,251
SHAPE05258,46.080936,11.085677,252
SHAPE05258,46.080963,11.08546,253
SHAPE05258,46.081017,11.08529,254
SHAPE05258,46.08115,11.084968,255
SHAPE05258,46.081192,11.084841,256
SHAPE05258,46.081223,11.084716,257
SHAPE05258,46.081238,11.08457,258
SHAPE05258,46.08124,11.084439,259
SHAPE05258,46.081234,11.084203,260
SHAPE05258,46.08121,11.083964,261
SHAPE05258,46.081078,11.083235,262
SHAPE05258,46.081062,11.082989,263
SHAPE05258,46.08109,11.082704,264
SHAPE05258,46.081234,11.082128,265
SHAPE05258,46.081352,11.081632,266
SHAPE05258,46.08432,11.07209,267
SHAPE05258,46.08448,11.071775,268
SHAPE05258,46.084602,11.071527,269
SHAPE05258,46.084965,11.070988,270
SHAPE05258,46.085365,11.070585,271
SHAPE05258,46.085487,11.070476,272
SHAPE05258,46.08626,11.069842,273
SHAPE05258,46.086643,11.069439,274
SHAPE05258,46.086926,11.069048,275
SHAPE05258,46.08874,11.065852,276
SHAPE05258,46.090313,11.062442,277
SHAPE05258,46.090836,11.061296,278
SHAPE05258,46.090977,11.060944,279
SHAPE05258,46.091133,11.060573,280
SHAPE05258,46.091248,11.060234,281
SHAPE05258,46.09165,11.059174,282
SHAPE05258,46.092175,11.057959,283
SHAPE05258,46.09244,11.057434,284
SHAPE05258,46.092495,11.057114,285
SHAPE05258,46.09246,11.056797,286
SHAPE05258,46.092327,11.056486,287
SHAPE05258,46.09195,11.055796,288
SHAPE05258,46.09163,11.055227,289
SHAPE05258,46.09157,11.05511,290
SHAPE05258,46.09157,11.05511,291
SHAPE05258,46.09145,11.054865,292
SHAPE05258,46.091057,11.054332,293
SHAPE05258,46.090057,11.053293,294
SHAPE05258,46.089294,11.052867,295
SHAPE05258,46.087505,11.051971,296
SHAPE05258,46.086613,11.051544,297
SHAPE05258,46.0857,11.051097,298
SHAPE05258,46.08475,11.050686,299
SHAPE05258,46.083847,11.049764,300
SHAPE05258,46.083664,11.049564,301
SHAPE05258,46.083443,11.049315,302
SHAPE05258,46.08229,11.048575,303
SHAPE05258,46.08208,11.048409,304
SHAPE05258,46.08188,11.048165,305
SHAPE05258,46.08162,11.047745,306
SHAPE05258,46.081512,11.047479,307
SHAPE05258,46.081444,11.047198,308
SHAPE05258,46.081394,11.046651,309
SHAPE05258,46.081573,11.046235,310
SHAPE05258,46.08174,11.045873,311
SHAPE05258,46.08176,11.045808,312
SHAPE05258,46.08176,11.045729,313
SHAPE05258,46.081757,11.045661,314
SHAPE05258,46.081745,11.045594,315
SHAPE05258,46.081707,11.045524,316
SHAPE05258,46.08168,11.045459,317
SHAPE05258,46.081665,11.045429,318
SHAPE05258,46.081463,11.044981,319
SHAPE05258,46.08145,11.04496,320
SHAPE05258,46.08145,11.04496,321
SHAPE05258,46.081135,11.044265,322
SHAPE05258,46.081085,11.044193,323
SHAPE05258,46.081055,11.044169,324
SHAPE05258,46.080997,11.043992,325
SHAPE05258,46.080837,11.043589,326
SHAPE05258,46.080753,11.043396,327
SHAPE05258,46.080727,11.043336,328
SHAPE05258,46.080555,11.042932,329
SHAPE05258,46.080032,11.041762,330
SHAPE05258,46.07969,11.040945,331
SHAPE05258,46.079227,11.039971,332
SHAPE05258,46.078873,11.039199,333
SHAPE05258,46.078743,11.038974,334
SHAPE05258,46.0781,11.038356,335
SHAPE05258,46.07796,11.038164,336
SHAPE05258,46.077858,11.037984,337
SHAPE05258,46.077484,11.037306,338
SHAPE05258,46.07647,11.035346,339
SHAPE05258,46.076378,11.035163,340
SHAPE05258,46.07637,11.034996,341
SHAPE05258,46.076427,11.034881,342
SHAPE05258,46.076485,11.034817,343
SHAPE05258,46.07661,11.034739,344
SHAPE05258,46.07669,11.034616,345
SHAPE05258,46.076866,11.034502,346
SHAPE05258,46.07707,11.034344,347
SHAPE05258,46.077145,11.034181,348
SHAPE05258,46.077187,11.03403,349
SHAPE05258,46.077286,11.033865,350
SHAPE05258,46.077442,11.033735,351
SHAPE05258,46.077454,11.0336,352
SHAPE05258,46.077488,11.033124,353
SHAPE05258,46.07751,11.032833,354
SHAPE05258,46.07756,11.032517,355
SHAPE05258,46.077576,11.032457,356
SHAPE05258,46.077576,11.032457,357
SHAPE05258,46.077644,11.03222,358
SHAPE05258,46.07776,11.031972,359
SHAPE05258,46.07807,11.03154,360
SHAPE05258,46.078632,11.030839,361
SHAPE05258,46.078983,11.030375,362
SHAPE05258,46.079132,11.030181,363
SHAPE05258,46.07921,11.030061,364
SHAPE05258,46.079247,11.029994,365
SHAPE05258,46.079285,11.029909,366
SHAPE05258,46.079334,11.029785,367
SHAPE05258,46.079372,11.029643,368
SHAPE05258,46.079395,11.029564,369
SHAPE05258,46.07941,11.029446,370
SHAPE05258,46.079422,11.029258,371
SHAPE05258,46.07942,11.029064,372
SHAPE05258,46.079388,11.028875,373
SHAPE05258,46.07932,11.028678,374
SHAPE05258,46.079266,11.028553,375
SHAPE05258,46.0792,11.028427,376
SHAPE05258,46.079132,11.02833,377
SHAPE05258,46.079056,11.028241,378
SHAPE05258,46.078945,11.028161,379
SHAPE05258,46.07772,11.027719,380
SHAPE05258,46.07716,11.027481,381
SHAPE05258,46.077057,11.027396,382
SHAPE05258,46.076977,11.027314,383
SHAPE05258,46.07684,11.02711,384
SHAPE05258,46.07673,11.02687,385
SHAPE05258,46.076664,11.026611,386
SHAPE05258,46.076572,11.025332,387
SHAPE05258,46.07646,11.023966,388
SHAPE05258,46.076447,11.02369,389
SHAPE05258,46.076458,11.023579,390
SHAPE05258,46.07647,11.023445,391
SHAPE05258,46.076504,11.023196,392
SHAPE05258,46.076763,11.022175,393
SHAPE05258,46.07679,11.021968,394
SHAPE05258,46.076805,11.021498,395
SHAPE05258,46.076805,11.021002,396
SHAPE05258,46.07677,11.020813,397
SHAPE05258,46.076454,11.019607,398
SHAPE05258,46.076324,11.019152,399
SHAPE05258,46.0758,11.017219,400
SHAPE05258,46.075665,11.016371,401
SHAPE05258,46.075607,11.015782,402
SHAPE05258,46.075554,11.015073,403
SHAPE05258,46.075504,11.014357,404
SHAPE05258,46.075447,11.013423,405
SHAPE05258,46.075447,11.013024,406
SHAPE05258,46.075512,11.012706,407
SHAPE05258,46.075592,11.012498,408
SHAPE05258,46.0757,11.012268,409
SHAPE05258,46.075916,11.011789,410
SHAPE05258,46.07613,11.011408,411
SHAPE05258,46.07623,11.011271,412
SHAPE05258,46.076706,11.010839,413
SHAPE05258,46.077457,11.010249,414
SHAPE05258,46.077717,11.010025,415
SHAPE05258,46.077778,11.009962,416
SHAPE05258,46.077847,11.009858,417
SHAPE05258,46.077927,11.009682,418
SHAPE05258,46.07799,11.009488,419
SHAPE05258,46.078022,11.009279,420
SHAPE05258,46.07804,11.008755,421
SHAPE05258,46.078102,11.007774,422
SHAPE05258,46.07812,11.007185,423
SHAPE05258,46.078136,11.00691,424
SHAPE05258,46.078144,11.006655,425
SHAPE05258,46.078144,11.006655,426
SHAPE05258,46.078144,11.006584,427
SHAPE05258,46.078106,11.006296,428
SHAPE05258,46.07801,11.006043,429
SHAPE05258,46.077797,11.005729,430
SHAPE05258,46.077347,11.005113,431
SHAPE05258,46.076996,11.004668,432
SHAPE05258,46.076828,11.004375,433
SHAPE05258,46.07677,11.004157,434
SHAPE05258,46.076744,11.003924,435
SHAPE05258,46.07675,11.003749,436
SHAPE05258,46.076797,11.003486,437
SHAPE05258,46.07687,11.00331,438
SHAPE05258,46.076958,11.003169,439
SHAPE05258,46.077103,11.003019,440
SHAPE05258,46.077255,11.002951,441
SHAPE05258,46.077488,11.002897,442
SHAPE05258,46.077637,11.002849,443
SHAPE05258,46.077732,11.002814,444
SHAPE05258,46.078133,11.002704,445
SHAPE05258,46.078136,11.002777,446
SHAPE05258,46.077904,11.002863,447
SHAPE05258,46.07788,11.002666,448
SHAPE05258,46.077892,11.002474,449
SHAPE05258,46.07791,11.002279,450
SHAPE05258,46.07794,11.002175,451
SHAPE05258,46.078007,11.001945,452
SHAPE05258,46.07808,11.00174,453
SHAPE05258,46.07819,11.001559,454
SHAPE05258,46.078228,11.001445,455
SHAPE05258,46.078274,11.001245,456
SHAPE05258,46.078285,11.00108,457
SHAPE05258,46.078312,11.000942,458
SHAPE05258,46.07832,11.000779,459
SHAPE05258,46.07835,11.00058,460
SHAPE05258,46.078377,11.000398,461
SHAPE05258,46.07851,10.999848,462
SHAPE05258,46.07839,10.9997,463
SHAPE05258,46.077923,10.999119,464
SHAPE05258,46.077824,10.999004,465
SHAPE05258,46.07758,10.998723,466
SHAPE05258,46.07752,10.998647,467
SHAPE05258,46.07738,10.998486,468
SHAPE05258,46.076965,10.998014,469
SHAPE05258,46.07677,10.997803,470
SHAPE05258,46.07652,10.997528,471
SHAPE05258,46.076504,10.997511,472
SHAPE05258,46.076378,10.997366,473
SHAPE05258,46.07597,10.996891,474
SHAPE05258,46.075947,10.996863,475
SHAPE05258,46.075882,10.996716,476
SHAPE05258,46.07582,10.996676,477
SHAPE05258,46.07563,10.996475,478
SHAPE05258,46.075527,10.996371,479
SHAPE05258,46.075527,10.996371,480
SHAPE05258,46.075516,10.996362,481
SHAPE05258,46.07549,10.996269,482
SHAPE05258,46.07549,10.996178,483
SHAPE05258,46.075493,10.996105,484
SHAPE05258,46.07502,10.995729,485
SHAPE05258,46.075,10.995713,486
SHAPE05258,46.074932,10.995657,487
SHAPE05258,46.074806,10.99556,488
SHAPE05258,46.074768,10.995529,489
SHAPE05258,46.074432,10.995296,490
SHAPE05258,46.07435,10.995237,491
SHAPE05258,46.074142,10.995018,492
SHAPE05258,46.07302,10.994167,493
SHAPE05258,46.072933,10.994132,494
SHAPE05258,46.072838,10.994123,495
SHAPE05258,46.07275,10.994148,496
SHAPE05258,46.072456,10.99436,497
SHAPE05258,46.072212,10.994538,498
SHAPE05258,46.072136,10.994586,499
SHAPE05258,46.07199,10.994685,500
SHAPE05258,46.071796,10.994683,501
SHAPE05258,46.071568,10.994681,502
SHAPE05258,46.071568,10.994681,503
SHAPE05258,46.069992,10.99467,504
SHAPE05258,46.069622,10.994668,505
SHAPE05258,46.068573,10.994637,506
SHAPE05258,46.066402,10.994144,507
SHAPE05258,46.06547,10.993685,508
SHAPE05258,46.06294,10.993139,509
SHAPE05258,46.06199,10.992994,510
SHAPE05258,46.061104,10.992607,511
SHAPE05258,46.060516,10.992436,512
SHAPE05258,46.060284,10.992394,513
SHAPE05258,46.060284,10.992394,514
SHAPE05258,46.059975,10.992339,515
SHAPE05258,46.059887,10.992308,516
SHAPE05258,46.0597,10.99218,517
SHAPE05258,46.059628,10.99206,518
SHAPE05258,46.059586,10.991925,519
SHAPE05258,46.05951,10.99209,520
SHAPE05258,46.059425,10.992176,521
SHAPE05258,46.05928,10.992215,522
SHAPE05258,46.058933,10.992166,523
SHAPE05258,46.05873,10.992148,524
SHAPE05258,46.058372,10.992154,525
SHAPE05258,46.05795,10.992045,526
SHAPE05258,46.057545,10.991982,527
SHAPE05258,46.057358,10.991931,528
SHAPE05258,46.05721,10.991847,529
SHAPE05258,46.05715,10.9918,530
SHAPE05258,46.05708,10.99172,531
SHAPE05258,46.056927,10.991542,532
SHAPE05258,46.05554,10.989772,533
SHAPE05258,46.054703,10.989007,534
SHAPE05258,46.05418,10.988525,535
SHAPE05258,46.053837,10.988188,536
SHAPE05258,46.05362,10.987865,537
SHAPE05258,46.053417,10.987559,538
SHAPE05258,46.05323,10.987298,539
SHAPE05258,46.052998,10.98706,540
SHAPE05258,46.052773,10.986872,541
SHAPE05258,46.05249,10.986696,542
SHAPE05258,46.051853,10.986303,543
SHAPE05258,46.051243,10.985963,544
SHAPE05258,46.051094,10.985826,545
SHAPE05258,46.05097,10.985675,546
SHAPE05258,46.05047,10.98485,547
SHAPE05258,46.050323,10.984637,548
SHAPE05258,46.050255,10.984564,549
SHAPE05258,46.050163,10.984482,550
SHAPE05258,46.049984,10.984368,551
SHAPE05258,46.049892,10.984311,552
SHAPE05258,46.049324,10.98408,553
SHAPE05258,46.04898,10.98394,554
SHAPE05258,46.048737,10.983841,555
SHAPE05258,46.04848,10.983733,556
SHAPE05258,46.048393,10.98369,557
SHAPE05258,46.0483,10.98362,558
SHAPE05258,46.048054,10.98329,559
SHAPE05258,46.047985,10.983188,560
SHAPE05258,46.047935,10.983136,561
SHAPE05258,46.047897,10.983095,562
SHAPE05258,46.04771,10.982884,563
SHAPE05258,46.04749,10.982661,564
SHAPE05258,46.047325,10.982493,565
SHAPE05258,46.047066,10.982248,566
SHAPE05258,46.046932,10.982161,567
SHAPE05258,46.046677,10.982046,568
SHAPE05258,46.046223,10.981853,569
SHAPE05258,46.046124,10.981822,570
SHAPE05258,46.04605,10.981835,571
SHAPE05258,46.045994,10.981865,572
SHAPE05258,46.045902,10.981972,573
SHAPE05258,46.045837,10.982178,574
SHAPE05258,46.045788,10.98242,575
SHAPE05258,46.045746,10.982523,576
SHAPE05258,46.045616,10.982829,577
SHAPE05258,46.045616,10.982829,578
SHAPE05258,46.04559,10.982887,579
SHAPE05258,46.045544,10.982999,580
SHAPE05258,46.0455,10.983065,581
SHAPE05258,46.04545,10.983137,582
SHAPE05258,46.04535,10.983187,583
SHAPE05258,46.045128,10.983222,584
SHAPE05258,46.044994,10.983229,585
SHAPE05258,46.04494,10.983233,586
SHAPE05258,46.044884,10.983237,587
SHAPE05258,46.04471,10.983254,588
SHAPE05258,46.044613,10.983316,589
SHAPE05258,46.04454,10.983388,590
SHAPE05258,46.044422,10.983579,591
SHAPE05258,46.044357,10.983702,592
SHAPE05258,46.04428,10.983807,593
SHAPE05258,46.04421,10.983875,594
SHAPE05258,46.044125,10.98393,595
SHAPE05258,46.043983,10.98398,596
SHAPE05258,46.043854,10.983958,597
SHAPE05258,46.043304,10.983806,598
SHAPE05258,46.043118,10.983678,599
SHAPE05258,46.042885,10.983506,600
SHAPE05258,46.042637,10.983291,601
SHAPE05258,46.042458,10.983134,602
SHAPE05258,46.041878,10.982682,603
SHAPE05258,46.041595,10.982462,604
SHAPE05258,46.041412,10.982367,605
SHAPE05258,46.041412,10.982367,606
SHAPE05258,46.039757,10.98151,607
SHAPE05258,46.03909,10.981244,608
SHAPE05258,46.03837,10.980986,609
SHAPE05258,46.03807,10.980872,610
SHAPE05258,46.037823,10.980805,611
SHAPE05258,46.03756,10.980776,612
SHAPE05258,46.03713,10.98081,613
SHAPE05258,46.036846,10.980905,614
SHAPE05258,46.036724,10.980946,615
SHAPE05258,46.03663,10.980979,616
SHAPE05258,46.03655,10.980958,617
SHAPE05258,46.036495,10.980944,618
SHAPE05258,46.03643,10.980903,619
SHAPE05258,46.036358,10.980828,620
SHAPE05258,46.036327,10.980796,621
SHAPE05258,46.036293,10.980779,622
SHAPE05258,46.036255,10.980779,623
SHAPE05258,46.03622,10.980796,624
SHAPE05258,46.036194,10.980827,625
SHAPE05258,46.03617,10.980871,626
SHAPE05258,46.03616,10.980922,627
SHAPE05258,46.03613,10.981004,628
SHAPE05258,46.036095,10.981069,629
SHAPE05258,46.036053,10.981131,630
SHAPE05258,46.03598,10.981205,631
SHAPE05258,46.035355,10.981424,632
SHAPE05258,46.035076,10.981508,633
SHAPE05258,46.03392,10.981355,634
SHAPE05258,46.03392,10.981355,635
SHAPE05258,46.033897,10.981352,636
SHAPE05258,46.03375,10.981327,637
SHAPE05258,46.030563,10.980817,638
SHAPE05258,46.029625,10.98072,639
SHAPE05258,46.029606,10.980718,640
SHAPE05258,46.02954,10.980716,641
SHAPE05258,46.028126,10.980781,642
SHAPE05258,46.027637,10.980805,643
SHAPE05258,46.026047,10.980886,644
SHAPE05258,46.025787,10.980935,645
SHAPE05258,46.02553,10.980996,646
SHAPE05258,46.02486,10.981217,647
SHAPE05258,46.02486,10.981217,648
SHAPE05258,46.02485,10.981221,649
SHAPE05258,46.024822,10.981234,650
SHAPE05258,46.024372,10.981431,651
SHAPE05258,46.024307,10.981398,652
SHAPE05258,46.02425,10.981334,653
SHAPE05258,46.02422,10.981284,654
SHAPE05258,46.024178,10.981251,655
SHAPE05258,46.02413,10.981236,656
SHAPE05258,46.024086,10.981243,657
SHAPE05258,46.024044,10.98127,658
SHAPE05258,46.02401,10.981315,659
SHAPE05258,46.023987,10.981373,660
SHAPE05258,46.023975,10.981438,661
SHAPE05258,46.023926,10.981546,662
SHAPE05258,46.023876,10.981626,663
SHAPE05258,46.02369,10.981709,664
SHAPE05258,46.02368,10.981791,665
SHAPE05258,46.023666,10.981997,666
SHAPE05258,46.023666,10.982184,667
SHAPE05258,46.023685,10.982386,668
SHAPE05258,46.023685,10.982511,669
SHAPE05258,46.023663,10.982893,670
SHAPE05258,46.02364,10.982991,671
SHAPE05258,46.023586,10.983181,672
SHAPE05258,46.02354,10.983395,673
SHAPE05258,46.02348,10.983364,674
SHAPE05258,46.02348,10.983364,675
SHAPE05258,46.02342,10.983334,676
SHAPE05258,46.023254,10.983277,677
SHAPE05258,46.022972,10.983178,678
SHAPE05258,46.022762,10.983072,679
SHAPE05258,46.022552,10.982966,680
SHAPE05258,46.02239,10.982886,681
SHAPE05258,46.022278,10.982848,682
SHAPE05258,46.021996,10.982814,683
SHAPE05258,46.021767,10.982799,684
SHAPE05258,46.021694,10.982787,685
SHAPE05258,46.021645,10.982766,686
SHAPE05258,46.021606,10.982651,687
SHAPE05258,46.021572,10.982564,688
SHAPE05258,46.02139,10.982572,689
SHAPE05258,46.0212,10.98255,690
SHAPE05258,46.020515,10.982194,691
SHAPE05258,46.020454,10.982161,692
SHAPE05258,46.02036,10.982108,693
SHAPE05258,46.02036,10.982108,694
SHAPE05258,46.019566,10.981682,695
SHAPE05258,46.01939,10.981673,696
SHAPE05258,46.019207,10.981664,697
SHAPE05258,46.018856,10.981688,698
SHAPE05258,46.01704,10.981819,699
SHAPE05258,46.016914,10.981834,700
SHAPE05258,46.016846,10.98185,701
SHAPE05258,46.016777,10.981865,702
SHAPE05258,46.01669,10.981853,703
SHAPE05258,46.016655,10.981833,704
SHAPE05258,46.016617,10.981828,705
SHAPE05258,46.01658,10.981839,706
SHAPE05258,46.016544,10.981867,707
SHAPE05258,46.016483,10.981889,708
SHAPE05258,46.01642,10.981898,709
SHAPE05258,46.016235,10.981879,710
SHAPE05258,46.01592,10.98189,711
SHAPE05258,46.01453,10.981981,712
SHAPE05258,46.01433,10.981995,713
SHAPE05258,46.01418,10.982006,714
SHAPE05258,46.013863,10.982028,715
SHAPE05258,46.012802,10.982105,716
SHAPE05258,46.01151,10.982118,717
SHAPE05258,46.010536,10.982082,718
SHAPE05258,46.00999,10.982062,719
SHAPE05258,46.00924,10.982033,720
SHAPE05258,46.00899,10.982006,721
SHAPE05258,46.008793,10.981957,722
SHAPE05258,46.008644,10.981897,723
SHAPE05258,46.008495,10.981826,724
SHAPE05258,46.008293,10.981695,725
SHAPE05258,46.008106,10.981544,726
SHAPE05258,46.007816,10.981298,727
SHAPE05258,46.007713,10.981213,728
SHAPE05258,46.007713,10.981213,729
SHAPE05258,46.007675,10.981182,730
SHAPE05258,46.007484,10.981015,731
SHAPE05258,46.007385,10.980938,732
SHAPE05258,46.007236,10.980822,733
SHAPE05258,46.00705,10.980711,734
SHAPE05258,46.006943,10.980662,735
SHAPE05258,46.006832,10.980619,736
SHAPE05258,46.006725,10.980596,737
SHAPE05258,46.00662,10.980575,738
SHAPE05258,46.006504,10.980565,739
SHAPE05258,46.00639,10.980563,740
SHAPE05258,46.006245,10.98058,741
SHAPE05258,46.0061,10.980614,742
SHAPE05258,46.005383,10.980807,743
SHAPE05258,46.005215,10.980855,744
SHAPE05258,46.005047,10.980885,745
SHAPE05258,46.00492,10.980891,746
SHAPE05258,46.0048,10.980883,747
SHAPE05258,46.004673,10.980865,748
SHAPE05258,46.00455,10.980839,749
SHAPE05258,46.004242,10.98076,750
SHAPE05258,46.003937,10.980669,751
SHAPE05258,46.00332,10.980429,752
SHAPE05258,46.0032,10.980382,753
SHAPE05258,46.0032,10.98043,754
SHAPE05258,46.0032,10.98043,755
SHAPE05258,46.0032,10.980382,756
SHAPE05258,46.003136,10.980358,757
SHAPE05258,46.002792,10.980234,758
SHAPE05258,46.00168,10.979835,759
SHAPE05258,46.00049,10.979115,760
SHAPE05258,46.000366,10.979039,761
SHAPE05258,46.00019,10.978932,762
SHAPE05258,45.999958,10.978783,763
SHAPE05258,45.999413,10.978421,764
SHAPE05258,45.998737,10.978007,765
SHAPE05258,45.99854,10.977898,766
SHAPE05258,45.99836,10.97781,767
SHAPE05258,45.99759,10.977468,768
SHAPE05258,45.99759,10.977468,769
SHAPE05258,45.99678,10.977112,770
SHAPE05258,45.996376,10.97694,771
SHAPE05258,45.996346,10.976926,772
SHAPE05258,45.996197,10.976855,773
SHAPE05258,45.993633,10.975721,774
SHAPE05258,45.99355,10.97569,775
SHAPE05258,45.993507,10.975665,776
SHAPE05258,45.993526,10.975474,777
SHAPE05258,45.99353,10.975347,778
SHAPE05258,45.993538,10.975116,779
SHAPE05258,45.993565,10.974874,780
SHAPE05258,45.993595,10.974668,781
SHAPE05258,45.993813,10.974118,782
SHAPE05258,45.99392,10.973932,783
SHAPE05258,45.99393,10.973816,784
SHAPE05258,45.993916,10.973701,785
SHAPE05258,45.993866,10.973555,786
SHAPE05258,45.993862,10.973346,787
SHAPE05258,45.993862,10.973346,788
SHAPE05258,45.993866,10.973555,789
SHAPE05258,45.993916,10.973701,790
SHAPE05258,45.99393,10.973816,791
SHAPE05258,45.99392,10.973932,792
SHAPE05258,45.993813,10.974118,793
SHAPE05258,45.993595,10.974668,794
SHAPE05258,45.993565,10.974874,795
SHAPE05258,45.993446,10.974954,796
SHAPE05258,45.99337,10.975046,797
SHAPE05258,45.993187,10.975242,798
SHAPE05258,45.993042,10.975349,799
SHAPE05258,45.992867,10.975483,800
SHAPE05258,45.992798,10.975538,801
SHAPE05258,45.9927,10.975541,802
SHAPE05258,45.99254,10.975583,803
SHAPE05258,45.99158,10.975834,804
SHAPE05258,45.990753,10.976027,805
SHAPE05258,45.990116,10.976215,806
SHAPE05258,45.986935,10.97772,807
SHAPE05258,45.98663,10.977835,808
SHAPE05258,45.986237,10.977862,809
SHAPE05258,45.985172,10.977884,810
SHAPE05258,45.985363,10.977165,811
SHAPE05258,45.985455,10.976825,812
SHAPE05258,45.985725,10.975924,813
SHAPE05258,45.985836,10.975925,814
SHAPE05258,45.985836,10.975925,815
SHAPE05258,45.985725,10.975924,816
SHAPE05258,45.985455,10.976825,817
SHAPE05258,45.985363,10.977165,818
SHAPE05258,45.985172,10.977884,819
SHAPE05258,45.98506,10.977887,820
SHAPE05258,45.98414,10.977907,821
SHAPE05258,45.98414,10.977907,822
SHAPE05258,45.981564,10.977964,823
SHAPE05258,45.98151,10.977964,824
SHAPE05258,45.98151,10.977964,825
SHAPE05258,45.979633,10.977971,826
SHAPE05258,45.97935,10.977911,827
SHAPE05258,45.979057,10.977797,828
SHAPE05258,45.97874,10.97758,829
SHAPE05258,45.978237,10.977062,830
SHAPE05258,45.978107,10.976931,831
SHAPE05258,45.978077,10.977138,832
SHAPE05258,45.978073,10.977371,833
SHAPE05258,45.978058,10.977663,834
SHAPE05258,45.97806,10.977711,835
SHAPE05258,45.97806,10.977711,836
SHAPE05258,45.97809,10.977972,837
SHAPE05258,45.97817,10.978441,838
SHAPE05258,45.978184,10.978503,839
SHAPE05258,45.978306,10.979079,840
SHAPE05258,45.978363,10.979354,841
SHAPE05258,45.978466,10.979829,842
SHAPE05258,45.97856,10.980203,843
SHAPE05258,45.97867,10.980479,844
SHAPE05258,45.9787,10.980568,845
SHAPE05258,45.978867,10.980924,846
SHAPE05258,45.97888,10.981024,847
SHAPE05258,45.9789,10.981109,848
SHAPE05258,45.978985,10.981202,849
SHAPE05258,45.978985,10.981202,850
SHAPE05258,45.9789,10.981109,851
SHAPE05258,45.97888,10.981024,852
SHAPE05258,45.978867,10.980924,853
SHAPE05258,45.9787,10.980568,854
SHAPE05258,45.97867,10.980479,855
SHAPE05258,45.97856,10.980203,856
SHAPE05258,45.978466,10.979829,857
SHAPE05258,45.978363,10.979354,858
SHAPE05258,45.978306,10.979079,859
SHAPE05258,45.978184,10.978503,860
SHAPE05258,45.97817,10.978441,861
SHAPE05258,45.97809,10.977972,862
SHAPE05258,45.97806,10.977711,863
SHAPE05258,45.978058,10.977663,864
SHAPE05258,45.978058,10.977663,865
SHAPE05258,45.978073,10.977371,866
SHAPE05258,45.97815,10.977166,867
SHAPE05258,45.978237,10.977062,868
SHAPE05258,45.978107,10.976931,869
SHAPE05258,45.977997,10.976817,870
SHAPE05258,45.97794,10.97675,871
SHAPE05258,45.97794,10.97675,872
SHAPE05258,45.977226,10.975945,873
SHAPE05258,45.977093,10.975822,874
SHAPE05258,45.977036,10.975777,875
SHAPE05258,45.976833,10.97561,876
SHAPE05258,45.97664,10.975459,877
SHAPE05258,45.97642,10.975331,878
SHAPE05258,45.97609,10.975207,879
SHAPE05258,45.97532,10.975036,880
SHAPE05258,45.97523,10.975012,881
SHAPE05258,45.97523,10.975012,882
SHAPE05258,45.974617,10.974854,883
SHAPE05258,45.973034,10.974363,884
SHAPE05258,45.97279,10.974234,885
SHAPE05258,45.97258,10.974092,886
SHAPE05258,45.972565,10.974077,887
SHAPE05258,45.972565,10.974077,888
SHAPE05258,45.972378,10.973895,889
SHAPE05258,45.972187,10.973641,890
SHAPE05258,45.971638,10.972743,891
SHAPE05258,45.97146,10.972451,892
SHAPE05258,45.97048,10.970844,893
SHAPE05258,45.969704,10.96929,894
SHAPE05258,45.969307,10.96858,895
SHAPE05258,45.969307,10.96858,896
SHAPE05258,45.968826,10.967715,897
SHAPE05258,45.9687,10.967475,898
SHAPE05258,45.968567,10.967252,899
SHAPE05258,45.968426,10.967035,900
SHAPE05258,45.968323,10.966887,901
SHAPE05258,45.96819,10.966732,902
SHAPE05258,45.96716,10.965792,903
SHAPE05258,45.966866,10.965528,904
SHAPE05258,45.966446,10.965155,905
SHAPE05258,45.966293,10.964949,906
SHAPE05258,45.966114,10.964628,907
SHAPE05258,45.966038,10.964446,908
SHAPE05258,45.965977,10.964234,909
SHAPE05258,45.965942,10.964093,910
SHAPE05258,45.965916,10.963934,911
SHAPE05258,45.965904,10.963835,912
SHAPE05258,45.96589,10.963558,913
SHAPE05258,45.96588,10.963428,914
SHAPE05258,45.96589,10.963308,915
SHAPE05258,45.965916,10.962983,916
SHAPE05258,45.965923,10.962827,917
SHAPE05258,45.96595,10.962346,918
SHAPE05258,45.965908,10.962318,919
SHAPE05258,45.96585,10.96228,920
SHAPE05258,45.96585,10.96228,921
SHAPE05258,45.965908,10.962318,922
SHAPE05258,45.96595,10.962346,923
SHAPE05258,45.965973,10.961954,924
SHAPE05258,45.966003,10.961575,925
SHAPE05258,45.966026,10.961389,926
SHAPE05258,45.96606,10.961196,927
SHAPE05258,45.966087,10.961047,928
SHAPE05258,45.966213,10.960567,929
SHAPE05258,45.966404,10.959813,930
SHAPE05258,45.966484,10.959431,931
SHAPE05258,45.966614,10.957881,932
SHAPE05258,45.96668,10.957137,933
SHAPE05258,45.9668,10.955812,934
SHAPE05258,45.96682,10.955531,935
SHAPE05258,45.96683,10.955271,936
SHAPE05258,45.966827,10.955174,937
SHAPE05258,45.966824,10.95508,938
SHAPE05258,45.966793,10.954823,939
SHAPE05258,45.9667,10.954295,940
SHAPE05258,45.966583,10.953607,941
SHAPE05258,45.966568,10.953514,942
SHAPE05258,45.966557,10.953418,943
SHAPE05258,45.966553,10.953318,944
SHAPE05258,45.966553,10.95322,945
SHAPE05258,45.96656,10.953068,946
SHAPE05258,45.966583,10.952913,947
SHAPE05258,45.966614,10.95279,948
SHAPE05258,45.966656,10.952668,949
SHAPE05258,45.96671,10.952539,950
SHAPE05258,45.966774,10.952421,951
SHAPE05258,45.966873,10.952279,952
SHAPE05258,45.966976,10.952168,953
SHAPE05258,45.967415,10.951835,954
SHAPE05258,45.967667,10.951634,955
SHAPE05258,45.96775,10.951535,956
SHAPE05258,45.96783,10.951422,957
SHAPE05258,45.967907,10.951268,958
SHAPE05258,45.967964,10.951109,959
SHAPE05258,45.968,10.950967,960
SHAPE05258,45.96802,10.950812,961
SHAPE05258,45.968033,10.950645,962
SHAPE05258,45.96803,10.95049,963
SHAPE05258,45.968018,10.950314,964
SHAPE05258,45.968006,10.95023,965
SHAPE05258,45.967976,10.950028,966
SHAPE05258,45.96795,10.94981,967
SHAPE05258,45.96794,10.949642,968
SHAPE05258,45.96795,10.949527,969
SHAPE05258,45.967964,10.949395,970
SHAPE05258,45.96798,10.949295,971
SHAPE05258,45.968037,10.949137,972
SHAPE05258,45.968094,10.949015,973
SHAPE05258,45.96816,10.948901,974
SHAPE05258,45.968224,10.948824,975
SHAPE05258,45.968296,10.948747,976
SHAPE05258,45.96837,10.948694,977
SHAPE05258,45.96844,10.948651,978
SHAPE05258,45.968525,10.948614,979
SHAPE05258,45.96862,10.948585,980
SHAPE05258,45.968716,10.948566,981
SHAPE05258,45.96879,10.948555,982
SHAPE05258,45.968826,10.948549,983
SHAPE05258,45.969013,10.948505,984
SHAPE05258,45.969067,10.948484,985
SHAPE05258,45.969128,10.948453,986
SHAPE05258,45.969177,10.948414,987
SHAPE05258,45.96923,10.948364,988
SHAPE05258,45.96925,10.948342,989
SHAPE05258,45.96927,10.948318,990
SHAPE05258,45.969307,10.948261,991
SHAPE05258,45.969387,10.948092,992
SHAPE05258,45.9695,10.947806,993
SHAPE05258,45.969578,10.94761,994
SHAPE05258,45.969578,10.94761,995
SHAPE05258,45.96958,10.947598,996
SHAPE05258,45.969616,10.947514,997
SHAPE05258,45.969715,10.947262,998
SHAPE05258,45.969917,10.946753,999
SHAPE05258,45.96998,10.946636,1000
SHAPE05258,45.97005,10.946533,1001
SHAPE05258,45.97011,10.946454,1002
SHAPE05258,45.97015,10.946412,1003
SHAPE05258,45.970173,10.946393,1004
SHAPE05258,45.970192,10.946378,1005
SHAPE05258,45.97029,10.946296,1006
SHAPE05258,45.97037,10.946236,1007
SHAPE05258,45.970547,10.946077,1008
SHAPE05258,45.970577,10.94605,1009
SHAPE05258,45.97075,10.945884,1010
SHAPE05258,45.97085,10.945765,1011
SHAPE05258,45.97095,10.94565,1012
SHAPE05258,45.97109,10.945489,1013
SHAPE05258,45.971096,10.945479,1014
SHAPE05258,45.971153,10.945396,1015
SHAPE05258,45.971203,10.945317,1016
SHAPE05258,45.971226,10.945275,1017
SHAPE05258,45.97124,10.945232,1018
SHAPE05258,45.971256,10.945182,1019
SHAPE05258,45.971264,10.945146,1020
SHAPE05258,45.97127,10.945104,1021
SHAPE05258,45.97128,10.945032,1022
SHAPE05258,45.97128,10.944954,1023
SHAPE05258,45.97127,10.944884,1024
SHAPE05258,45.97126,10.944828,1025
SHAPE05258,45.971214,10.944661,1026
SHAPE05258,45.971176,10.944552,1027
SHAPE05258,45.971172,10.944537,1028
SHAPE05258,45.97117,10.944527,1029
SHAPE05258,45.97115,10.944473,1030
SHAPE05280,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE05280,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE05280,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE05280,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE05280,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE05280,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE05280,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE05280,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE05280,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE05280,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE05280,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE05280,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE05280,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE05280,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE05280,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE05280,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE05280,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE05280,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE05280,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE05280,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE05280,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE05280,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE05280,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE05280,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE05280,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE05280,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE05280,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE05280,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE05280,46.061512,11.237139,29
SHAPE05280,46.06134,11.237222,30
SHAPE05280,46.061268,11.237228,31
SHAPE05280,46.061268,11.237228,32
SHAPE05280,46.06119,11.237236,33
SHAPE05280,46.060837,11.237235,34
SHAPE05280,46.06057,11.237233,35
SHAPE05280,46.059723,11.237227,36
SHAPE05280,46.058964,11.23721,37
SHAPE05280,46.05864,11.237212,38
SHAPE05280,46.0578,11.237219,39
SHAPE05280,46.057674,11.237181,40
SHAPE05280,46.057674,11.237181,41
SHAPE05280,46.05754,11.237141,42
SHAPE05280,46.05744,11.237107,43
SHAPE05280,46.057407,11.237048,44
SHAPE05280,46.05735,11.237004,45
SHAPE05280,46.057186,11.236938,46
SHAPE05280,46.057102,11.236905,47
SHAPE05280,46.057068,11.236878,48
SHAPE05280,46.05702,11.23683,49
SHAPE05280,46.056973,11.236797,50
SHAPE05280,46.056896,11.236761,51
SHAPE05280,46.056725,11.236714,52
SHAPE05280,46.056705,11.236672,53
SHAPE05280,46.056637,11.236643,54
SHAPE05280,46.05659,11.236602,55
SHAPE05280,46.05648,11.236448,56
SHAPE05280,46.056442,11.236371,57
SHAPE05280,46.056316,11.236132,58
SHAPE05280,46.0563,11.23608,59
SHAPE05280,46.056274,11.23601,60
SHAPE05280,46.0562,11.235871,61
SHAPE05280,46.056046,11.235722,62
SHAPE05280,46.055824,11.235539,63
SHAPE05280,46.055676,11.235338,64
SHAPE05280,46.055553,11.235115,65
SHAPE05280,46.05547,11.234859,66
SHAPE05280,46.055378,11.234495,67
SHAPE05280,46.055225,11.233903,68
SHAPE05280,46.055084,11.233327,69
SHAPE05280,46.055042,11.23311,70
SHAPE05280,46.055,11.232909,71
SHAPE05280,46.05496,11.232709,72
SHAPE05280,46.054924,11.232547,73
SHAPE05280,46.054913,11.232498,74
SHAPE05280,46.0549,11.232441,75
SHAPE05280,46.054775,11.232028,76
SHAPE05280,46.05425,11.230613,77
SHAPE05280,46.05425,11.230613,78
SHAPE05280,46.054207,11.230501,79
SHAPE05280,46.0537,11.229167,80
SHAPE05280,46.0533,11.228065,81
SHAPE05280,46.052856,11.226975,82
SHAPE05280,46.05281,11.226866,83
SHAPE05280,46.0527,11.226599,84
SHAPE05280,46.052677,11.226537,85
SHAPE05280,46.052456,11.225989,86
SHAPE05280,46.052353,11.225748,87
SHAPE05280,46.0523,11.22562,88
SHAPE05280,46.052288,11.225595,89
SHAPE05280,46.052177,11.225348,90
SHAPE05280,46.052128,11.225178,91
SHAPE05280,46.05211,11.224914,92
SHAPE05280,46.052124,11.224542,93
SHAPE05280,46.05213,11.224427,94
SHAPE05280,46.052105,11.224287,95
SHAPE05280,46.052055,11.224137,96
SHAPE05280,46.05199,11.224072,97
SHAPE05280,46.05181,11.224032,98
SHAPE05280,46.051704,11.224025,99
SHAPE05280,46.05162,11.224032,100
SHAPE05280,46.051517,11.224037,101
SHAPE05280,46.051403,11.22405,102
SHAPE05280,46.051292,11.22403,103
SHAPE05280,46.05123,11.223948,104
SHAPE05280,46.05119,11.223758,105
SHAPE05280,46.051136,11.223625,106
SHAPE05280,46.051105,11.223563,107
SHAPE05280,46.051098,11.223544,108
SHAPE05280,46.051098,11.223544,109
SHAPE05280,46.05104,11.223431,110
SHAPE05280,46.051003,11.223451,111
SHAPE05280,46.05067,11.223573,112
SHAPE05280,46.050526,11.223632,113
SHAPE05280,46.050434,11.223679,114
SHAPE05280,46.0503,11.223735,115
SHAPE05280,46.05019,11.223783,116
SHAPE05280,46.050144,11.223811,117
SHAPE05280,46.05006,11.224091,118
SHAPE05280,46.049976,11.224257,119
SHAPE05280,46.049812,11.224514,120
SHAPE05280,46.049637,11.224649,121
SHAPE05280,46.049316,11.224781,122
SHAPE05280,46.049126,11.224704,123
SHAPE05280,46.048912,11.224708,124
SHAPE05280,46.0485,11.224675,125
SHAPE05280,46.04789,11.22467,126
SHAPE05280,46.047626,11.224646,127
SHAPE05280,46.047367,11.224613,128
SHAPE05280,46.047184,11.224521,129
SHAPE05280,46.0471,11.224466,130
SHAPE05280,46.04694,11.22438,131
SHAPE05280,46.046745,11.224284,132
SHAPE05280,46.046642,11.224222,133
SHAPE05280,46.046524,11.224125,134
SHAPE05280,46.04641,11.224022,135
SHAPE05280,46.046276,11.223916,136
SHAPE05280,46.046066,11.223907,137
SHAPE05280,46.045834,11.223872,138
SHAPE05280,46.045628,11.223789,139
SHAPE05280,46.045338,11.223752,140
SHAPE05280,46.045258,11.223809,141
SHAPE05280,46.045193,11.223887,142
SHAPE05280,46.04486,11.224527,143
SHAPE05280,46.044666,11.224857,144
SHAPE05280,46.04455,11.225215,145
SHAPE05280,46.044426,11.225593,146
SHAPE05280,46.04433,11.22584,147
SHAPE05280,46.044292,11.225876,148
SHAPE05280,46.04427,11.225894,149
SHAPE05280,46.04424,11.22593,150
SHAPE05280,46.044174,11.226096,151
SHAPE05280,46.044094,11.226271,152
SHAPE05280,46.043938,11.226605,153
SHAPE05280,46.04384,11.226761,154
SHAPE05280,46.04365,11.227047,155
SHAPE05280,46.04365,11.227047,156
SHAPE05280,46.043358,11.2275,157
SHAPE05280,46.043083,11.227954,158
SHAPE05280,46.042866,11.22844,159
SHAPE05280,46.042774,11.228625,160
SHAPE05280,46.042522,11.229177,161
SHAPE05280,46.04241,11.229301,162
SHAPE05280,46.042164,11.229482,163
SHAPE05280,46.04208,11.229542,164
SHAPE05280,46.04208,11.229542,165
SHAPE05280,46.04207,11.229549,166
SHAPE05280,46.04184,11.229727,167
SHAPE05280,46.041687,11.229839,168
SHAPE05280,46.041477,11.230075,169
SHAPE05280,46.041187,11.230825,170
SHAPE05280,46.040703,11.232213,171
SHAPE05280,46.040028,11.233698,172
SHAPE05280,46.03998,11.233794,173
SHAPE05280,46.03989,11.23403,174
SHAPE05280,46.03977,11.234176,175
SHAPE05280,46.03977,11.234176,176
SHAPE05280,46.039734,11.234218,177
SHAPE05280,46.039444,11.234731,178
SHAPE05280,46.038967,11.233889,179
SHAPE05280,46.038918,11.2338,180
SHAPE05280,46.038757,11.233511,181
SHAPE05280,46.038757,11.233511,182
SHAPE05280,46.037987,11.23211,183
SHAPE05280,46.0379,11.231974,184
SHAPE05280,46.03784,11.231897,185
SHAPE05280,46.037685,11.231682,186
SHAPE05280,46.03755,11.231503,187
SHAPE05280,46.036613,11.230466,188
SHAPE05280,46.03609,11.229884,189
SHAPE05280,46.03594,11.229739,190
SHAPE05280,46.03573,11.22957,191
SHAPE05280,46.035362,11.229425,192
SHAPE05280,46.035347,11.229419,193
SHAPE05280,46.03451,11.229135,194
SHAPE05280,46.03418,11.229015,195
SHAPE05280,46.0339,11.228995,196
SHAPE05280,46.03348,11.229067,197
SHAPE05280,46.03317,11.229154,198
SHAPE05280,46.033043,11.229189,199
SHAPE05280,46.03299,11.229208,200
SHAPE05280,46.032948,11.229224,201
SHAPE05280,46.03218,11.229458,202
SHAPE05280,46.031757,11.229484,203
SHAPE05280,46.031723,11.229485,204
SHAPE05280,46.030815,11.22951,205
SHAPE05280,46.030235,11.229527,206
SHAPE05280,46.03011,11.229536,207
SHAPE05280,46.02982,11.229553,208
SHAPE05280,46.029606,11.229554,209
SHAPE05280,46.029182,11.229511,210
SHAPE05280,46.028492,11.229377,211
SHAPE05280,46.028225,11.229325,212
SHAPE05280,46.02781,11.229252,213
SHAPE05280,46.02739,11.229224,214
SHAPE05280,46.027256,11.229226,215
SHAPE05280,46.027157,11.229229,216
SHAPE05280,46.02705,11.229236,217
SHAPE05280,46.026794,11.22928,218
SHAPE05280,46.026726,11.229292,219
SHAPE05289,46.31546,11.503535,1
SHAPE05289,46.31496,11.50368,2
SHAPE05289,46.31427,11.503903,3
SHAPE05289,46.313984,11.504011,4
SHAPE05289,46.313698,11.504161,5
SHAPE05289,46.31329,11.504413,6
SHAPE05289,46.313217,11.504448,7
SHAPE05289,46.313057,11.504504,8
SHAPE05289,46.3127,11.504616,9
SHAPE05289,46.312275,11.504716,10
SHAPE05289,46.311424,11.504874,11
SHAPE05289,46.31027,11.505087,12
SHAPE05289,46.31027,11.505087,13
SHAPE05289,46.309895,11.505157,14
SHAPE05289,46.309765,11.505181,15
SHAPE05289,46.309643,11.505215,16
SHAPE05289,46.30949,11.505271,17
SHAPE05289,46.30924,11.505368,18
SHAPE05289,46.308975,11.505447,19
SHAPE05289,46.308804,11.505462,20
SHAPE05289,46.308685,11.505465,21
SHAPE05289,46.30853,11.505441,22
SHAPE05289,46.308014,11.505254,23
SHAPE05289,46.307747,11.505174,24
SHAPE05289,46.307293,11.505113,25
SHAPE05289,46.30658,11.505049,26
SHAPE05289,46.30646,11.505033,27
SHAPE05289,46.306213,11.505012,28
SHAPE05289,46.30582,11.504987,29
SHAPE05289,46.30582,11.504987,30
SHAPE05289,46.30528,11.504952,31
SHAPE05289,46.305134,11.504941,32
SHAPE05289,46.304974,11.504915,33
SHAPE05289,46.30456,11.5048,34
SHAPE05289,46.30436,11.504773,35
SHAPE05289,46.304188,11.504788,36
SHAPE05289,46.30353,11.504901,37
SHAPE05289,46.303204,11.504954,38
SHAPE05289,46.302727,11.505097,39
SHAPE05289,46.302147,11.505271,40
SHAPE05289,46.301647,11.505452,41
SHAPE05289,46.30125,11.505627,42
SHAPE05289,46.30097,11.505771,43
SHAPE05289,46.30079,11.505799,44
SHAPE05289,46.299965,11.50582,45
SHAPE05289,46.29982,11.50584,46
SHAPE05289,46.299305,11.506012,47
SHAPE05289,46.299004,11.506074,48
SHAPE05289,46.298054,11.506212,49
SHAPE05289,46.296963,11.506132,50
SHAPE05289,46.296547,11.506248,51
SHAPE05289,46.29642,11.506129,52
SHAPE05289,46.29634,11.506105,53
SHAPE05289,46.29634,11.506105,54
SHAPE05289,46.296272,11.506084,55
SHAPE05289,46.296227,11.506098,56
SHAPE05289,46.296127,11.506127,57
SHAPE05289,46.295887,11.506196,58
SHAPE05289,46.295715,11.506269,59
SHAPE05289,46.295235,11.506502,60
SHAPE05289,46.295017,11.506556,61
SHAPE05289,46.294712,11.506619,62
SHAPE05289,46.294617,11.506639,63
SHAPE05289,46.29447,11.506668,64
SHAPE05289,46.294292,11.506749,65
SHAPE05289,46.294247,11.50677,66
SHAPE05289,46.293903,11.506925,67
SHAPE05289,46.29363,11.507017,68
SHAPE05289,46.293312,11.507082,69
SHAPE05289,46.2932,11.507076,70
SHAPE05289,46.293022,11.507066,71
SHAPE05289,46.29285,11.507108,72
SHAPE05289,46.292717,11.507203,73
SHAPE05289,46.292538,11.507406,74
SHAPE05289,46.292435,11.507504,75
SHAPE05289,46.292072,11.507917,76
SHAPE05289,46.291996,11.508048,77
SHAPE05289,46.291515,11.508791,78
SHAPE05289,46.29135,11.509148,79
SHAPE05289,46.291225,11.50937,80
SHAPE05289,46.291145,11.509485,81
SHAPE05289,46.291027,11.509635,82
SHAPE05289,46.290855,11.50981,83
SHAPE05289,46.290733,11.509888,84
SHAPE05289,46.29054,11.509907,85
SHAPE05289,46.29047,11.509829,86
SHAPE05289,46.290363,11.509797,87
SHAPE05289,46.290234,11.509811,88
SHAPE05289,46.290073,11.509825,89
SHAPE05289,46.290047,11.509831,90
SHAPE05289,46.28975,11.509912,91
SHAPE05289,46.28975,11.510036,92
SHAPE05289,46.289734,11.510235,93
SHAPE05289,46.28968,11.510506,94
SHAPE05289,46.28962,11.510692,95
SHAPE05289,46.289566,11.510777,96
SHAPE05289,46.289528,11.510814,97
SHAPE05289,46.28952,11.510649,98
SHAPE05289,46.289474,11.510386,99
SHAPE05289,46.289417,11.510269,100
SHAPE05289,46.289413,11.510341,101
SHAPE05289,46.289383,11.510535,102
SHAPE05289,46.289314,11.510676,103
SHAPE05289,46.289238,11.510788,104
SHAPE05289,46.289192,11.51083,105
SHAPE05289,46.289005,11.511008,106
SHAPE05289,46.288864,11.51114,107
SHAPE05289,46.288822,11.511042,108
SHAPE05289,46.28878,11.510949,109
SHAPE05323,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE05323,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE05323,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE05323,46.052994,11.463206,4
SHAPE05323,46.05302,11.46319,5
SHAPE05323,46.05304,11.46316,6
SHAPE05323,46.05305,11.463131,7
SHAPE05323,46.05312,11.463081,8
SHAPE05323,46.05322,11.463047,9
SHAPE05323,46.053295,11.463061,10
SHAPE05323,46.053345,11.463068,11
SHAPE05323,46.053448,11.463083,12
SHAPE05323,46.053482,11.463091,13
SHAPE05323,46.054455,11.463276,14
SHAPE05323,46.05453,11.46329,15
SHAPE05323,46.054604,11.463303,16
SHAPE05323,46.054718,11.46332,17
SHAPE05323,46.05498,11.463352,18
SHAPE05323,46.055164,11.463386,19
SHAPE05323,46.05534,11.463399,20
SHAPE05323,46.05536,11.463399,21
SHAPE05323,46.055374,11.4634,22
SHAPE05323,46.055683,11.463413,23
SHAPE05323,46.05576,11.463426,24
SHAPE05323,46.05581,11.463435,25
SHAPE05323,46.05601,11.463472,26
SHAPE05323,46.056335,11.46354,27
SHAPE05323,46.05641,11.463555,28
SHAPE05323,46.056423,11.463557,29
SHAPE05323,46.05643,11.463562,30
SHAPE05323,46.056442,11.463572,31
SHAPE05323,46.05645,11.463586,32
SHAPE05323,46.056454,11.46361,33
SHAPE05323,46.056435,11.463815,34
SHAPE05323,46.056416,11.463985,35
SHAPE05323,46.056374,11.464226,36
SHAPE05323,46.056374,11.464226,37
SHAPE05323,46.05621,11.465211,38
SHAPE05323,46.056118,11.465755,39
SHAPE05323,46.056114,11.465788,40
SHAPE05323,46.05581,11.467642,41
SHAPE05323,46.05585,11.467657,42
SHAPE05323,46.055996,11.467714,43
SHAPE05323,46.056587,11.467905,44
SHAPE05323,46.056778,11.467967,45
SHAPE05323,46.056828,11.467983,46
SHAPE05323,46.05687,11.467999,47
SHAPE05323,46.05737,11.468169,48
SHAPE05323,46.057434,11.468191,49
SHAPE05323,46.057465,11.468209,50
SHAPE05323,46.057487,11.468224,51
SHAPE05323,46.05754,11.468261,52
SHAPE05323,46.057552,11.468268,53
SHAPE05323,46.057606,11.468325,54
SHAPE05323,46.05768,11.468431,55
SHAPE05323,46.05774,11.468521,56
SHAPE05323,46.057884,11.46873,57
SHAPE05323,46.057953,11.468808,58
SHAPE05323,46.057987,11.468839,59
SHAPE05323,46.058002,11.468853,60
SHAPE05323,46.058136,11.468944,61
SHAPE05323,46.058197,11.468982,62
SHAPE05323,46.05835,11.469081,63
SHAPE05323,46.058514,11.469188,64
SHAPE05323,46.05868,11.469294,65
SHAPE05323,46.05874,11.469332,66
SHAPE05323,46.05874,11.469332,67
SHAPE05323,46.05903,11.469517,68
SHAPE05323,46.059143,11.469602,69
SHAPE05323,46.05921,11.469669,70
SHAPE05323,46.05926,11.469731,71
SHAPE05323,46.059315,11.469819,72
SHAPE05323,46.059364,11.4699,73
SHAPE05323,46.05942,11.470038,74
SHAPE05323,46.059486,11.470241,75
SHAPE05323,46.059536,11.470358,76
SHAPE05323,46.059586,11.470449,77
SHAPE05323,46.05963,11.470527,78
SHAPE05323,46.059708,11.470624,79
SHAPE05323,46.05978,11.470715,80
SHAPE05323,46.059906,11.470834,81
SHAPE05323,46.059967,11.47089,82
SHAPE05323,46.06011,11.471018,83
SHAPE05323,46.060394,11.471286,84
SHAPE05323,46.0605,11.471404,85
SHAPE05323,46.06058,11.471519,86
SHAPE05323,46.060642,11.471627,87
SHAPE05323,46.060753,11.471859,88
SHAPE05323,46.061836,11.474106,89
SHAPE05323,46.061985,11.474324,90
SHAPE05323,46.062355,11.474699,91
SHAPE05323,46.06268,11.474994,92
SHAPE05323,46.063095,11.47526,93
SHAPE05323,46.063602,11.475553,94
SHAPE05323,46.06375,11.475618,95
SHAPE05323,46.063934,11.475683,96
SHAPE05323,46.06418,11.475711,97
SHAPE05323,46.064312,11.475778,98
SHAPE05323,46.0644,11.475883,99
SHAPE05323,46.06446,11.476038,100
SHAPE05323,46.064495,11.476205,101
SHAPE05323,46.064495,11.476381,102
SHAPE05323,46.064438,11.476606,103
SHAPE05323,46.064285,11.476838,104
SHAPE05323,46.0642,11.477,105
SHAPE05323,46.064156,11.477148,106
SHAPE05323,46.06414,11.477306,107
SHAPE05323,46.064156,11.477514,108
SHAPE05323,46.064217,11.477747,109
SHAPE05323,46.064743,11.479478,110
SHAPE05323,46.06483,11.479674,111
SHAPE05323,46.06496,11.479866,112
SHAPE05323,46.065098,11.479988,113
SHAPE05323,46.065308,11.480083,114
SHAPE05323,46.06573,11.480255,115
SHAPE05323,46.066452,11.480549,116
SHAPE05323,46.0667,11.480742,117
SHAPE05323,46.067417,11.481421,118
SHAPE05323,46.06752,11.481511,119
SHAPE05323,46.06773,11.481755,120
SHAPE05323,46.067715,11.481807,121
SHAPE05323,46.067715,11.481862,122
SHAPE05323,46.067726,11.481905,123
SHAPE05323,46.067745,11.481942,124
SHAPE05323,46.067787,11.481977,125
SHAPE05323,46.067837,11.481978,126
SHAPE05323,46.06788,11.481949,127
SHAPE05323,46.06791,11.481892,128
SHAPE05323,46.067917,11.481822,129
SHAPE05323,46.067898,11.481751,130
SHAPE05323,46.06797,11.481586,131
SHAPE05323,46.068157,11.481383,132
SHAPE05323,46.068462,11.481113,133
SHAPE05323,46.0685,11.481076,134
SHAPE05323,46.06852,11.481059,135
SHAPE05323,46.068684,11.480943,136
SHAPE05323,46.069035,11.480691,137
SHAPE05323,46.069046,11.480682,138
SHAPE05323,46.069057,11.480675,139
SHAPE05323,46.0692,11.480594,140
SHAPE05323,46.069237,11.480569,141
SHAPE05323,46.06926,11.480557,142
SHAPE05323,46.06973,11.480405,143
SHAPE05323,46.07009,11.480275,144
SHAPE05323,46.07012,11.480221,145
SHAPE05323,46.07013,11.480151,146
SHAPE05323,46.070103,11.479645,147
SHAPE05323,46.070095,11.479362,148
SHAPE05323,46.070103,11.479076,149
SHAPE05323,46.070114,11.479004,150
SHAPE05323,46.07012,11.478966,151
SHAPE05323,46.070133,11.478924,152
SHAPE05323,46.07016,11.478776,153
SHAPE05323,46.070183,11.4787,154
SHAPE05323,46.070206,11.478663,155
SHAPE05323,46.070236,11.478639,156
SHAPE05323,46.07027,11.478628,157
SHAPE05323,46.070415,11.47867,158
SHAPE05323,46.07059,11.478714,159
SHAPE05323,46.07065,11.478692,160
SHAPE05323,46.070698,11.478621,161
SHAPE05323,46.070713,11.478547,162
SHAPE05323,46.070717,11.478511,163
SHAPE05323,46.070683,11.478379,164
SHAPE05323,46.070618,11.47811,165
SHAPE05323,46.070614,11.478094,166
SHAPE05323,46.070606,11.47808,167
SHAPE05323,46.070595,11.47807,168
SHAPE05323,46.070583,11.478066,169
SHAPE05323,46.07057,11.478068,170
SHAPE05323,46.07056,11.478072,171
SHAPE05323,46.07055,11.47802,172
SHAPE05323,46.070393,11.477469,173
SHAPE05323,46.070393,11.477424,174
SHAPE05323,46.07039,11.477343,175
SHAPE05323,46.070362,11.477298,176
SHAPE05323,46.07033,11.477274,177
SHAPE05323,46.07028,11.477304,178
SHAPE05323,46.070255,11.477312,179
SHAPE05323,46.07022,11.477364,180
SHAPE05323,46.07024,11.477478,181
SHAPE05323,46.07028,11.477504,182
SHAPE05323,46.070366,11.477664,183
SHAPE05323,46.070503,11.477927,184
SHAPE05323,46.070503,11.477927,185
SHAPE05323,46.07055,11.47802,186
SHAPE05323,46.07056,11.478072,187
SHAPE05323,46.07057,11.478068,188
SHAPE05323,46.070583,11.478066,189
SHAPE05323,46.070595,11.47807,190
SHAPE05323,46.070606,11.47808,191
SHAPE05323,46.070614,11.478094,192
SHAPE05323,46.070618,11.47811,193
SHAPE05323,46.070683,11.478379,194
SHAPE05323,46.070717,11.478511,195
SHAPE05323,46.070755,11.478623,196
SHAPE05323,46.07079,11.478706,197
SHAPE05323,46.07082,11.478755,198
SHAPE05323,46.070766,11.478746,199
SHAPE05323,46.070763,11.478781,200
SHAPE05323,46.07075,11.478988,201
SHAPE05323,46.070747,11.479028,202
SHAPE05323,46.070736,11.479081,203
SHAPE05323,46.07073,11.479103,204
SHAPE05323,46.070724,11.479154,205
SHAPE05323,46.07073,11.47922,206
SHAPE05323,46.070744,11.479316,207
SHAPE05323,46.070747,11.47933,208
SHAPE05323,46.07075,11.479345,209
SHAPE05323,46.070766,11.479375,210
SHAPE05323,46.070824,11.479481,211
SHAPE05323,46.070972,11.479765,212
SHAPE05323,46.07113,11.480206,213
SHAPE05323,46.07121,11.480492,214
SHAPE05323,46.07124,11.480577,215
SHAPE05323,46.071198,11.48081,216
SHAPE05323,46.071198,11.480822,217
SHAPE05323,46.071194,11.480831,218
SHAPE05323,46.07119,11.480841,219
SHAPE05323,46.071167,11.480877,220
SHAPE05323,46.071056,11.480964,221
SHAPE05323,46.070976,11.481034,222
SHAPE05323,46.070915,11.481139,223
SHAPE05323,46.0709,11.481184,224
SHAPE05323,46.07087,11.481279,225
SHAPE05323,46.07084,11.481404,226
SHAPE05323,46.07079,11.481565,227
SHAPE05323,46.070717,11.481784,228
SHAPE05323,46.07069,11.481864,229
SHAPE05323,46.070614,11.482103,230
SHAPE05323,46.0706,11.482179,231
SHAPE05323,46.07059,11.482258,232
SHAPE05323,46.07058,11.48282,233
SHAPE05323,46.070568,11.482906,234
SHAPE05323,46.07054,11.482985,235
SHAPE05323,46.070477,11.483158,236
SHAPE05323,46.070454,11.483205,237
SHAPE05323,46.070415,11.483163,238
SHAPE05323,46.070362,11.48312,239
SHAPE05323,46.070362,11.48312,240
SHAPE05323,46.070415,11.483163,241
SHAPE05323,46.070454,11.483205,242
SHAPE05323,46.07048,11.483239,243
SHAPE05323,46.070614,11.483413,244
SHAPE05323,46.070904,11.48388,245
SHAPE05323,46.07124,11.484407,246
SHAPE05323,46.07171,11.485198,247
SHAPE05323,46.07174,11.48525,248
SHAPE05323,46.07175,11.485271,249
SHAPE05323,46.07192,11.485483,250
SHAPE05323,46.072754,11.486367,251
SHAPE05323,46.072884,11.486482,252
SHAPE05323,46.072933,11.486489,253
SHAPE05323,46.07298,11.486476,254
SHAPE05323,46.073032,11.486424,255
SHAPE05323,46.073067,11.486357,256
SHAPE05323,46.07308,11.486298,257
SHAPE05323,46.073074,11.486194,258
SHAPE05323,46.07299,11.485643,259
SHAPE05323,46.072853,11.484728,260
SHAPE05323,46.07283,11.484559,261
SHAPE05323,46.072815,11.484463,262
SHAPE05323,46.07277,11.484439,263
SHAPE05323,46.072716,11.484413,264
SHAPE05323,46.072716,11.484413,265
SHAPE05323,46.07277,11.484439,266
SHAPE05323,46.072815,11.484463,267
SHAPE05323,46.072777,11.484175,268
SHAPE05323,46.072758,11.484065,269
SHAPE05323,46.07272,11.483822,270
SHAPE05323,46.072693,11.483642,271
SHAPE05323,46.072636,11.483201,272
SHAPE05323,46.072643,11.482965,273
SHAPE05323,46.072678,11.482769,274
SHAPE05323,46.072685,11.482728,275
SHAPE05323,46.072754,11.48253,276
SHAPE05323,46.072815,11.48242,277
SHAPE05323,46.072865,11.482351,278
SHAPE05323,46.072945,11.482244,279
SHAPE05323,46.0735,11.481526,280
SHAPE05323,46.073555,11.481461,281
SHAPE05323,46.07365,11.481339,282
SHAPE05323,46.07375,11.481193,283
SHAPE05323,46.07384,11.481031,284
SHAPE05323,46.073936,11.480836,285
SHAPE05323,46.073967,11.480755,286
SHAPE05323,46.073967,11.480755,287
SHAPE05323,46.07403,11.480581,288
SHAPE05323,46.074223,11.480065,289
SHAPE05323,46.07461,11.47901,290
SHAPE05323,46.074703,11.478688,291
SHAPE05323,46.07474,11.47848,292
SHAPE05323,46.07476,11.478337,293
SHAPE05323,46.074787,11.47806,294
SHAPE05323,46.07487,11.476835,295
SHAPE05323,46.074917,11.476139,296
SHAPE05323,46.074966,11.475432,297
SHAPE05323,46.07502,11.474745,298
SHAPE05323,46.075047,11.474235,299
SHAPE05323,46.075047,11.474235,300
SHAPE05323,46.075054,11.474093,301
SHAPE05323,46.075058,11.474038,302
SHAPE05323,46.075073,11.473875,303
SHAPE05323,46.075043,11.473841,304
SHAPE05323,46.07495,11.47372,305
SHAPE05323,46.07485,11.473524,306
SHAPE05323,46.07483,11.473494,307
SHAPE05323,46.07481,11.47347,308
SHAPE05323,46.07479,11.473451,309
SHAPE05323,46.07474,11.473406,310
SHAPE05323,46.07468,11.473379,311
SHAPE05323,46.074642,11.473372,312
SHAPE05323,46.074577,11.473366,313
SHAPE05323,46.0737,11.473404,314
SHAPE05323,46.073547,11.4734,315
SHAPE05323,46.073406,11.473379,316
SHAPE05323,46.07323,11.4733,317
SHAPE05323,46.073116,11.473221,318
SHAPE05323,46.07305,11.473169,319
SHAPE05323,46.073032,11.473155,320
SHAPE05323,46.07303,11.473151,321
SHAPE05323,46.072777,11.472999,322
SHAPE05323,46.072697,11.472957,323
SHAPE05323,46.07264,11.472905,324
SHAPE05323,46.072506,11.472757,325
SHAPE05323,46.072403,11.472639,326
SHAPE05323,46.072227,11.472433,327
SHAPE05323,46.072113,11.472334,328
SHAPE05323,46.07199,11.472232,329
SHAPE05323,46.07199,11.472232,330
SHAPE05323,46.071835,11.472105,331
SHAPE05323,46.071724,11.472007,332
SHAPE05323,46.07158,11.471874,333
SHAPE05323,46.07155,11.471848,334
SHAPE05323,46.071537,11.47183,335
SHAPE05323,46.07153,11.471814,336
SHAPE05323,46.071514,11.47176,337
SHAPE05323,46.07151,11.47172,338
SHAPE05323,46.071518,11.471682,339
SHAPE05323,46.071533,11.471647,340
SHAPE05323,46.071552,11.471622,341
SHAPE05323,46.071594,11.47158,342
SHAPE05323,46.071625,11.471564,343
SHAPE05323,46.071774,11.471539,344
SHAPE05323,46.071877,11.471532,345
SHAPE05323,46.071945,11.471532,346
SHAPE05323,46.07203,11.471539,347
SHAPE05323,46.072144,11.471563,348
SHAPE05323,46.072174,11.471575,349
SHAPE05323,46.072243,11.471601,350
SHAPE05323,46.072468,11.471618,351
SHAPE05323,46.072666,11.471648,352
SHAPE05323,46.072994,11.471684,353
SHAPE05323,46.07325,11.471724,354
SHAPE05323,46.073307,11.471726,355
SHAPE05323,46.073307,11.471726,356
SHAPE05323,46.073322,11.471727,357
SHAPE05323,46.073383,11.47171,358
SHAPE05323,46.073425,11.471689,359
SHAPE05323,46.073467,11.471657,360
SHAPE05323,46.0735,11.471624,361
SHAPE05323,46.073555,11.471564,362
SHAPE05323,46.07357,11.471548,363
SHAPE05323,46.07362,11.471481,364
SHAPE05323,46.07366,11.471408,365
SHAPE05323,46.073692,11.471347,366
SHAPE05323,46.073708,11.471289,367
SHAPE05323,46.073723,11.471193,368
SHAPE05323,46.07374,11.471058,369
SHAPE05323,46.073742,11.470403,370
SHAPE05323,46.073753,11.470239,371
SHAPE05323,46.073788,11.470037,372
SHAPE05323,46.073853,11.469788,373
SHAPE05323,46.073875,11.469703,374
SHAPE05323,46.073837,11.469642,375
SHAPE05323,46.073814,11.469557,376
SHAPE05323,46.073822,11.469484,377
SHAPE05323,46.073833,11.469411,378
SHAPE05323,46.07392,11.469092,379
SHAPE05323,46.073975,11.468759,380
SHAPE05323,46.074123,11.467989,381
SHAPE05323,46.07418,11.467701,382
SHAPE05323,46.074467,11.466395,383
SHAPE05323,46.07461,11.465746,384
SHAPE05323,46.074665,11.465463,385
SHAPE05323,46.074673,11.465185,386
SHAPE05323,46.07465,11.464989,387
SHAPE05323,46.074615,11.464794,388
SHAPE05323,46.074524,11.464581,389
SHAPE05323,46.074436,11.46446,390
SHAPE05323,46.074448,11.464396,391
SHAPE05323,46.074474,11.46423,392
SHAPE05323,46.074486,11.464122,393
SHAPE05323,46.07449,11.464025,394
SHAPE05323,46.0745,11.463778,395
SHAPE05323,46.074497,11.463577,396
SHAPE05323,46.074512,11.46336,397
SHAPE05323,46.07457,11.463169,398
SHAPE05323,46.074627,11.462914,399
SHAPE05323,46.074684,11.462712,400
SHAPE05323,46.074768,11.462505,401
SHAPE05323,46.074806,11.462388,402
SHAPE05323,46.07485,11.462205,403
SHAPE05323,46.074924,11.462026,404
SHAPE05323,46.075043,11.461848,405
SHAPE05323,46.07512,11.461685,406
SHAPE05323,46.075275,11.461401,407
SHAPE05323,46.07537,11.461263,408
SHAPE05323,46.075516,11.461059,409
SHAPE05323,46.075638,11.46077,410
SHAPE05323,46.075867,11.460125,411
SHAPE05323,46.076073,11.459412,412
SHAPE05323,46.076244,11.458805,413
SHAPE05323,46.076393,11.458456,414
SHAPE05323,46.0765,11.4583,415
SHAPE05323,46.076622,11.458137,416
SHAPE05323,46.076725,11.458046,417
SHAPE05323,46.076912,11.45793,418
SHAPE05323,46.07705,11.45786,419
SHAPE05323,46.0771,11.457754,420
SHAPE05323,46.077137,11.457666,421
SHAPE05323,46.07724,11.457452,422
SHAPE05323,46.07737,11.457201,423
SHAPE05323,46.077423,11.457017,424
SHAPE05323,46.077515,11.456869,425
SHAPE05323,46.07763,11.456779,426
SHAPE05323,46.07763,11.456779,427
SHAPE05323,46.07768,11.456738,428
SHAPE05323,46.0776,11.456617,429
SHAPE05323,46.077534,11.456413,430
SHAPE05323,46.077534,11.456278,431
SHAPE05323,46.07757,11.456152,432
SHAPE05323,46.077587,11.456005,433
SHAPE05323,46.077606,11.455817,434
SHAPE05323,46.07766,11.455483,435
SHAPE05323,46.077667,11.455429,436
SHAPE05323,46.07771,11.455197,437
SHAPE05323,46.077705,11.455078,438
SHAPE05323,46.077652,11.454964,439
SHAPE05323,46.07755,11.454905,440
SHAPE05323,46.077408,11.454919,441
SHAPE05323,46.07726,11.454979,442
SHAPE05323,46.077133,11.454924,443
SHAPE05323,46.076954,11.454713,444
SHAPE05323,46.076874,11.454609,445
SHAPE05323,46.07673,11.454494,446
SHAPE05323,46.076588,11.45442,447
SHAPE05323,46.076374,11.454321,448
SHAPE05323,46.0763,11.454272,449
SHAPE05323,46.07625,11.454192,450
SHAPE05323,46.076126,11.453973,451
SHAPE05323,46.07599,11.453731,452
SHAPE05323,46.075916,11.453561,453
SHAPE05323,46.075867,11.453405,454
SHAPE05323,46.075855,11.453209,455
SHAPE05323,46.07585,11.453022,456
SHAPE05323,46.075806,11.452717,457
SHAPE05323,46.075768,11.452579,458
SHAPE05323,46.07572,11.452458,459
SHAPE05323,46.07565,11.452348,460
SHAPE05323,46.075565,11.452236,461
SHAPE05323,46.075497,11.452112,462
SHAPE05323,46.075443,11.451986,463
SHAPE05323,46.075405,11.451879,464
SHAPE05323,46.07527,11.451561,465
SHAPE05323,46.07515,11.451258,466
SHAPE05323,46.075115,11.451185,467
SHAPE05323,46.074833,11.451486,468
SHAPE05323,46.07479,11.451543,469
SHAPE05323,46.074753,11.451607,470
SHAPE05323,46.07474,11.451552,471
SHAPE05323,46.074738,11.451446,472
SHAPE05323,46.074745,11.451333,473
SHAPE05323,46.074757,11.451238,474
SHAPE05323,46.07478,11.451112,475
SHAPE05323,46.07479,11.451045,476
SHAPE05323,46.074776,11.451042,477
SHAPE05323,46.074776,11.451042,478
SHAPE05323,46.07479,11.451045,479
SHAPE05323,46.074802,11.450974,480
SHAPE05323,46.074802,11.450888,481
SHAPE05323,46.0748,11.450794,482
SHAPE05323,46.074783,11.450718,483
SHAPE05323,46.074768,11.450662,484
SHAPE05323,46.074745,11.45062,485
SHAPE05323,46.07471,11.450562,486
SHAPE05323,46.07467,11.450514,487
SHAPE05323,46.074627,11.450484,488
SHAPE05323,46.07458,11.450467,489
SHAPE05323,46.074535,11.450457,490
SHAPE05323,46.074474,11.450451,491
SHAPE05323,46.074406,11.450457,492
SHAPE05323,46.074337,11.450474,493
SHAPE05323,46.07428,11.45051,494
SHAPE05323,46.074234,11.450552,495
SHAPE05323,46.073826,11.451031,496
SHAPE05323,46.07377,11.451096,497
SHAPE05323,46.073727,11.45112,498
SHAPE05323,46.073677,11.451127,499
SHAPE05323,46.07362,11.451123,500
SHAPE05323,46.07355,11.451111,501
SHAPE05323,46.07348,11.451084,502
SHAPE05323,46.07341,11.451038,503
SHAPE05323,46.073345,11.450988,504
SHAPE05323,46.073307,11.450957,505
SHAPE05323,46.073254,11.45092,506
SHAPE05323,46.073215,11.450879,507
SHAPE05323,46.0732,11.450842,508
SHAPE05323,46.073193,11.4508,509
SHAPE05323,46.073196,11.45075,510
SHAPE05323,46.0732,11.450562,511
SHAPE05323,46.073204,11.450462,512
SHAPE05323,46.0732,11.450384,513
SHAPE05323,46.073193,11.450325,514
SHAPE05323,46.07318,11.45028,515
SHAPE05323,46.073177,11.450262,516
SHAPE05323,46.073162,11.450229,517
SHAPE05323,46.073135,11.450181,518
SHAPE05323,46.073093,11.45013,519
SHAPE05323,46.073067,11.450129,520
SHAPE05323,46.073044,11.450144,521
SHAPE05323,46.073032,11.450171,522
SHAPE05323,46.072994,11.450407,523
SHAPE05323,46.072994,11.450407,524
SHAPE05323,46.07297,11.450541,525
SHAPE05323,46.07299,11.450552,526
SHAPE05323,46.073063,11.450623,527
SHAPE05323,46.073196,11.45075,528
SHAPE05323,46.0732,11.450562,529
SHAPE05323,46.073204,11.450462,530
SHAPE05323,46.0732,11.450384,531
SHAPE05323,46.073193,11.450325,532
SHAPE05323,46.07318,11.45028,533
SHAPE05323,46.073177,11.450262,534
SHAPE05323,46.073162,11.450229,535
SHAPE05323,46.073135,11.450181,536
SHAPE05323,46.073093,11.45013,537
SHAPE05323,46.073074,11.450109,538
SHAPE05323,46.073063,11.450097,539
SHAPE05323,46.07306,11.450077,540
SHAPE05323,46.07305,11.450039,541
SHAPE05323,46.07304,11.450004,542
SHAPE05323,46.073032,11.449979,543
SHAPE05323,46.073017,11.44996,544
SHAPE05323,46.072998,11.449945,545
SHAPE05323,46.072987,11.449939,546
SHAPE05323,46.072956,11.449929,547
SHAPE05323,46.07302,11.449579,548
SHAPE05323,46.07302,11.449574,549
SHAPE05323,46.07304,11.449497,550
SHAPE05323,46.073055,11.449419,551
SHAPE05323,46.073063,11.449392,552
SHAPE05323,46.073074,11.449333,553
SHAPE05323,46.073086,11.449297,554
SHAPE05323,46.073093,11.449264,555
SHAPE05323,46.073112,11.44922,556
SHAPE05323,46.073044,11.44921,557
SHAPE05323,46.073025,11.449205,558
SHAPE05323,46.073006,11.449194,559
SHAPE05323,46.07299,11.449177,560
SHAPE05323,46.072968,11.449166,561
SHAPE05323,46.072945,11.449111,562
SHAPE05323,46.072933,11.449064,563
SHAPE05323,46.07293,11.448995,564
SHAPE05323,46.072918,11.448823,565
SHAPE05323,46.072914,11.448807,566
SHAPE05323,46.072903,11.448745,567
SHAPE05323,46.072918,11.448737,568
SHAPE05323,46.07299,11.44868,569
SHAPE05323,46.07302,11.448636,570
SHAPE05323,46.073044,11.448578,571
SHAPE05323,46.07307,11.448494,572
SHAPE05323,46.07309,11.448414,573
SHAPE05323,46.073112,11.448345,574
SHAPE05323,46.073124,11.448319,575
SHAPE05323,46.073112,11.448214,576
SHAPE05323,46.07307,11.447906,577
SHAPE05323,46.073055,11.447788,578
SHAPE05323,46.073055,11.447683,579
SHAPE05323,46.073063,11.447651,580
SHAPE05323,46.073135,11.447226,581
SHAPE05323,46.073147,11.447149,582
SHAPE05323,46.073162,11.447019,583
SHAPE05323,46.073215,11.44682,584
SHAPE05323,46.073273,11.446671,585
SHAPE05323,46.073353,11.446501,586
SHAPE05323,46.073402,11.446328,587
SHAPE05323,46.073456,11.446074,588
SHAPE05323,46.073467,11.445961,589
SHAPE05323,46.0735,11.445879,590
SHAPE05323,46.07356,11.445819,591
SHAPE05323,46.07363,11.445773,592
SHAPE05323,46.073692,11.445714,593
SHAPE05323,46.073776,11.445626,594
SHAPE05323,46.073895,11.445538,595
SHAPE05323,46.07395,11.445481,596
SHAPE05323,46.07401,11.445404,597
SHAPE05323,46.074127,11.445162,598
SHAPE05323,46.07419,11.445048,599
SHAPE05323,46.074272,11.444973,600
SHAPE05323,46.074318,11.444925,601
SHAPE05323,46.07435,11.444884,602
SHAPE05323,46.074406,11.444787,603
SHAPE05323,46.074486,11.444711,604
SHAPE05323,46.07454,11.444678,605
SHAPE05323,46.074593,11.444671,606
SHAPE05323,46.074642,11.444676,607
SHAPE05323,46.0746,11.444614,608
SHAPE05323,46.074547,11.444567,609
SHAPE05323,46.074482,11.444522,610
SHAPE05323,46.07435,11.44444,611
SHAPE05323,46.074295,11.444425,612
SHAPE05323,46.074238,11.444428,613
SHAPE05323,46.074173,11.444443,614
SHAPE05323,46.073803,11.444564,615
SHAPE05323,46.07367,11.444571,616
SHAPE05323,46.073566,11.444553,617
SHAPE05323,46.073505,11.444521,618
SHAPE05323,46.073364,11.444448,619
SHAPE05323,46.072517,11.443897,620
SHAPE05323,46.072327,11.443771,621
SHAPE05323,46.072216,11.44368,622
SHAPE05323,46.072044,11.4435,623
SHAPE05323,46.071976,11.443453,624
SHAPE05323,46.07189,11.443452,625
SHAPE05323,46.07182,11.44348,626
SHAPE05323,46.07173,11.443566,627
SHAPE05323,46.071598,11.443725,628
SHAPE05323,46.07154,11.443791,629
SHAPE05323,46.07149,11.443827,630
SHAPE05323,46.071434,11.443837,631
SHAPE05323,46.071373,11.443818,632
SHAPE05323,46.071297,11.443773,633
SHAPE05323,46.07114,11.443628,634
SHAPE05323,46.070923,11.443411,635
SHAPE05323,46.07083,11.443307,636
SHAPE05323,46.070774,11.443174,637
SHAPE05323,46.070732,11.443006,638
SHAPE05323,46.070713,11.442626,639
SHAPE05323,46.070713,11.442451,640
SHAPE05323,46.07075,11.442304,641
SHAPE05323,46.070805,11.442199,642
SHAPE05323,46.070927,11.442009,643
SHAPE05323,46.071297,11.441564,644
SHAPE05323,46.071526,11.441291,645
SHAPE05323,46.071617,11.441156,646
SHAPE05323,46.07168,11.441054,647
SHAPE05323,46.07172,11.440929,648
SHAPE05323,46.07173,11.440856,649
SHAPE05323,46.07175,11.440736,650
SHAPE05323,46.071774,11.440578,651
SHAPE05323,46.0718,11.440481,652
SHAPE05323,46.07182,11.440407,653
SHAPE05323,46.07189,11.44026,654
SHAPE05323,46.071953,11.440165,655
SHAPE05323,46.07258,11.439246,656
SHAPE05323,46.07262,11.439154,657
SHAPE05323,46.07265,11.439064,658
SHAPE05323,46.07266,11.438992,659
SHAPE05323,46.072662,11.438873,660
SHAPE05323,46.07265,11.438772,661
SHAPE05323,46.072628,11.438677,662
SHAPE05323,46.07263,11.438551,663
SHAPE05336,45.892483,10.845339,1
SHAPE05336,45.89249,10.845305,2
SHAPE05336,45.892555,10.844994,3
SHAPE05336,45.892605,10.844761,4
SHAPE05336,45.892654,10.844504,5
SHAPE05336,45.89271,10.844245,6
SHAPE05336,45.892788,10.843895,7
SHAPE05336,45.892803,10.843784,8
SHAPE05336,45.892807,10.843666,9
SHAPE05336,45.892796,10.843121,10
SHAPE05336,45.892796,10.842985,11
SHAPE05336,45.892796,10.842927,12
SHAPE05336,45.892555,10.84293,13
SHAPE05336,45.89252,10.842931,14
SHAPE05336,45.892487,10.842932,15
SHAPE05336,45.892014,10.842933,16
SHAPE05336,45.891914,10.842935,17
SHAPE05336,45.89178,10.842937,18
SHAPE05336,45.89168,10.842939,19
SHAPE05336,45.89152,10.842947,20
SHAPE05336,45.89148,10.842948,21
SHAPE05336,45.891056,10.842957,22
SHAPE05336,45.89103,10.842957,23
SHAPE05336,45.890797,10.842963,24
SHAPE05336,45.89071,10.842965,25
SHAPE05336,45.890694,10.842966,26
SHAPE05336,45.8906,10.842969,27
SHAPE05336,45.89056,10.84297,28
SHAPE05336,45.890316,10.842978,29
SHAPE05336,45.88981,10.842994,30
SHAPE05336,45.889458,10.843005,31
SHAPE05336,45.889297,10.842998,32
SHAPE05336,45.889286,10.842967,33
SHAPE05336,45.889267,10.842938,34
SHAPE05336,45.889244,10.842921,35
SHAPE05336,45.88922,10.842909,36
SHAPE05336,45.88919,10.842901,37
SHAPE05336,45.889168,10.842898,38
SHAPE05336,45.889137,10.842906,39
SHAPE05336,45.889114,10.842924,40
SHAPE05336,45.889103,10.84294,41
SHAPE05336,45.88909,10.842962,42
SHAPE05336,45.889076,10.843006,43
SHAPE05336,45.88907,10.843062,44
SHAPE05336,45.88907,10.843089,45
SHAPE05336,45.889072,10.843116,46
SHAPE05336,45.889088,10.843169,47
SHAPE05336,45.8891,10.843195,48
SHAPE05336,45.88912,10.843212,49
SHAPE05336,45.889153,10.843243,50
SHAPE05336,45.889214,10.843335,51
SHAPE05336,45.889248,10.843396,52
SHAPE05336,45.88926,10.843433,53
SHAPE05336,45.889267,10.843457,54
SHAPE05336,45.889267,10.843498,55
SHAPE05336,45.889263,10.843541,56
SHAPE05336,45.88923,10.843699,57
SHAPE05336,45.889114,10.843985,58
SHAPE05336,45.88901,10.844236,59
SHAPE05336,45.888905,10.844501,60
SHAPE05336,45.888847,10.844553,61
SHAPE05336,45.888817,10.844577,62
SHAPE05336,45.888775,10.84458,63
SHAPE05336,45.888554,10.844491,64
SHAPE05336,45.888535,10.844485,65
SHAPE05336,45.888287,10.844391,66
SHAPE05336,45.88822,10.844367,67
SHAPE05336,45.88822,10.844367,68
SHAPE05336,45.888058,10.844305,69
SHAPE05336,45.888,10.844331,70
SHAPE05336,45.887974,10.844356,71
SHAPE05336,45.887955,10.844391,72
SHAPE05336,45.887897,10.844687,73
SHAPE05336,45.887875,10.844824,74
SHAPE05336,45.887863,10.844965,75
SHAPE05336,45.8878,10.845299,76
SHAPE05336,45.88776,10.845408,77
SHAPE05336,45.887745,10.845493,78
SHAPE05336,45.887665,10.845923,79
SHAPE05336,45.887638,10.846074,80
SHAPE05336,45.8877,10.846093,81
SHAPE05336,45.88797,10.846196,82
SHAPE05336,45.888115,10.846248,83
SHAPE05336,45.888126,10.846251,84
SHAPE05336,45.888153,10.846254,85
SHAPE05336,45.888184,10.846251,86
SHAPE05336,45.888245,10.846237,87
SHAPE05336,45.88834,10.846209,88
SHAPE05336,45.88837,10.846198,89
SHAPE05336,45.888584,10.846091,90
SHAPE05336,45.88862,10.846074,91
SHAPE05336,45.88869,10.846042,92
SHAPE05336,45.88869,10.846042,93
SHAPE05336,45.88872,10.846028,94
SHAPE05336,45.888767,10.846009,95
SHAPE05336,45.888824,10.845984,96
SHAPE05336,45.888958,10.845931,97
SHAPE05336,45.88962,10.84569,98
SHAPE05336,45.88972,10.845654,99
SHAPE05336,45.88975,10.845643,100
SHAPE05336,45.889816,10.845614,101
SHAPE05336,45.88988,10.84558,102
SHAPE05336,45.889946,10.845522,103
SHAPE05336,45.890034,10.845432,104
SHAPE05336,45.890156,10.845197,105
SHAPE05336,45.890186,10.845135,106
SHAPE05336,45.890266,10.844989,107
SHAPE05336,45.890335,10.844922,108
SHAPE05336,45.890373,10.844896,109
SHAPE05336,45.890438,10.844878,110
SHAPE05336,45.890472,10.844888,111
SHAPE05336,45.8905,10.844908,112
SHAPE05336,45.890774,10.845209,113
SHAPE05336,45.891148,10.845629,114
SHAPE05336,45.891197,10.845685,115
SHAPE05336,45.891262,10.845751,116
SHAPE05336,45.891514,10.846018,117
SHAPE05336,45.891655,10.846169,118
SHAPE05336,45.891846,10.846368,119
SHAPE05336,45.891884,10.846398,120
SHAPE05336,45.891945,10.846444,121
SHAPE05336,45.892036,10.8465,122
SHAPE05336,45.892048,10.846558,123
SHAPE05336,45.89207,10.846605,124
SHAPE05336,45.8921,10.84664,125
SHAPE05336,45.89212,10.846649,126
SHAPE05336,45.89214,10.846694,127
SHAPE05336,45.89217,10.846731,128
SHAPE05336,45.892242,10.846814,129
SHAPE05336,45.892296,10.846834,130
SHAPE05336,45.892334,10.846874,131
SHAPE05336,45.89234,10.846883,132
SHAPE05336,45.89275,10.847305,133
SHAPE05336,45.892845,10.847408,134
SHAPE05336,45.89327,10.847857,135
SHAPE05336,45.893635,10.848266,136
SHAPE05336,45.89367,10.848305,137
SHAPE05336,45.894295,10.848979,138
SHAPE05336,45.894306,10.848993,139
SHAPE05336,45.89436,10.849052,140
SHAPE05336,45.894455,10.849146,141
SHAPE05336,45.89449,10.849186,142
SHAPE05336,45.894592,10.849295,143
SHAPE05336,45.894825,10.849546,144
SHAPE05336,45.894882,10.849606,145
SHAPE05336,45.89496,10.84969,146
SHAPE05336,45.89512,10.849859,147
SHAPE05336,45.895153,10.849898,148
SHAPE05336,45.895355,10.850118,149
SHAPE05336,45.895397,10.850164,150
SHAPE05336,45.895397,10.850164,151
SHAPE05336,45.89551,10.850296,152
SHAPE05336,45.895535,10.850321,153
SHAPE05336,45.895733,10.850525,154
SHAPE05336,45.8958,10.850599,155
SHAPE05336,45.895844,10.850641,156
SHAPE05336,45.89594,10.850739,157
SHAPE05336,45.89602,10.850819,158
SHAPE05336,45.896122,10.850927,159
SHAPE05336,45.89615,10.850952,160
SHAPE05336,45.89633,10.851142,161
SHAPE05336,45.89682,10.851635,162
SHAPE05336,45.896854,10.851673,163
SHAPE05336,45.896862,10.85168,164
SHAPE05336,45.89709,10.851967,165
SHAPE05336,45.897167,10.852052,166
SHAPE05336,45.897182,10.852077,167
SHAPE05336,45.897198,10.852107,168
SHAPE05336,45.897232,10.852182,169
SHAPE05336,45.89727,10.852277,170
SHAPE05336,45.89727,10.852307,171
SHAPE05336,45.897274,10.852337,172
SHAPE05336,45.897285,10.852369,173
SHAPE05336,45.8973,10.852396,174
SHAPE05336,45.897324,10.852415,175
SHAPE05336,45.897346,10.852426,176
SHAPE05336,45.897366,10.852427,177
SHAPE05336,45.897385,10.852423,178
SHAPE05336,45.897453,10.852427,179
SHAPE05336,45.897507,10.852444,180
SHAPE05336,45.897644,10.85252,181
SHAPE05336,45.897755,10.852602,182
SHAPE05336,45.897934,10.85275,183
SHAPE05336,45.898037,10.852859,184
SHAPE05336,45.898262,10.853148,185
SHAPE05336,45.898296,10.853193,186
SHAPE05336,45.89833,10.853242,187
SHAPE05336,45.898438,10.853394,188
SHAPE05336,45.898586,10.853621,189
SHAPE05336,45.89872,10.853853,190
SHAPE05336,45.898952,10.854239,191
SHAPE05336,45.898968,10.854266,192
SHAPE05336,45.899006,10.854336,193
SHAPE05336,45.899094,10.854484,194
SHAPE05336,45.899315,10.854857,195
SHAPE05336,45.899784,10.855658,196
SHAPE05336,45.899784,10.855658,197
SHAPE05336,45.899914,10.855877,198
SHAPE05336,45.90058,10.857064,199
SHAPE05336,45.90115,10.85807,200
SHAPE05336,45.90124,10.858235,201
SHAPE05336,45.90136,10.858445,202
SHAPE05336,45.901836,10.859246,203
SHAPE05336,45.901848,10.859267,204
SHAPE05336,45.901905,10.859368,205
SHAPE05336,45.902287,10.86001,206
SHAPE05336,45.902287,10.86001,207
SHAPE05336,45.902294,10.860023,208
SHAPE05336,45.902588,10.860532,209
SHAPE05336,45.902607,10.860561,210
SHAPE05336,45.90265,10.860627,211
SHAPE05336,45.902657,10.860641,212
SHAPE05336,45.902725,10.860755,213
SHAPE05336,45.902737,10.860774,214
SHAPE05336,45.90287,10.861032,215
SHAPE05336,45.90305,10.861364,216
SHAPE05336,45.903347,10.861869,217
SHAPE05336,45.903847,10.862723,218
SHAPE05336,45.903854,10.862739,219
SHAPE05336,45.90392,10.862857,220
SHAPE05336,45.904495,10.863773,221
SHAPE05336,45.904644,10.863995,222
SHAPE05336,45.90481,10.864203,223
SHAPE05336,45.90481,10.864203,224
SHAPE05336,45.904903,10.864318,225
SHAPE05336,45.90545,10.865012,226
SHAPE05336,45.905727,10.865365,227
SHAPE05336,45.905785,10.865435,228
SHAPE05336,45.90601,10.865705,229
SHAPE05336,45.90624,10.865978,230
SHAPE05336,45.906284,10.866035,231
SHAPE05336,45.906506,10.866307,232
SHAPE05336,45.906506,10.866307,233
SHAPE05336,45.90658,10.866399,234
SHAPE05336,45.906616,10.866438,235
SHAPE05336,45.90702,10.866953,236
SHAPE05336,45.90714,10.867224,237
SHAPE05336,45.907135,10.86725,238
SHAPE05336,45.907127,10.867353,239
SHAPE05336,45.907143,10.867439,240
SHAPE05336,45.907154,10.867492,241
SHAPE05336,45.90718,10.867541,242
SHAPE05336,45.907192,10.867565,243
SHAPE05336,45.907246,10.867623,244
SHAPE05336,45.907295,10.867652,245
SHAPE05336,45.90736,10.867663,246
SHAPE05336,45.90742,10.867649,247
SHAPE05336,45.90747,10.867619,248
SHAPE05336,45.907574,10.867702,249
SHAPE05336,45.90758,10.867709,250
SHAPE05336,45.90764,10.867755,251
SHAPE05336,45.90838,10.868786,252
SHAPE05336,45.908485,10.868952,253
SHAPE05336,45.908646,10.869207,254
SHAPE05336,45.908745,10.869356,255
SHAPE05336,45.908947,10.869662,256
SHAPE05336,45.909355,10.870266,257
SHAPE05336,45.90945,10.870412,258
SHAPE05336,45.909504,10.870501,259
SHAPE05336,45.909504,10.870501,260
SHAPE05336,45.909554,10.870584,261
SHAPE05336,45.90992,10.871203,262
SHAPE05336,45.90997,10.871344,263
SHAPE05336,45.90999,10.871505,264
SHAPE05336,45.90997,10.871691,265
SHAPE05336,45.909927,10.871804,266
SHAPE05336,45.90992,10.871879,267
SHAPE05336,45.90992,10.871956,268
SHAPE05336,45.90993,10.872016,269
SHAPE05336,45.909946,10.872066,270
SHAPE05336,45.910004,10.872154,271
SHAPE05336,45.910046,10.872193,272
SHAPE05336,45.910114,10.872228,273
SHAPE05336,45.910164,10.872228,274
SHAPE05336,45.910248,10.872195,275
SHAPE05336,45.91035,10.872192,276
SHAPE05336,45.910385,10.872204,277
SHAPE05336,45.91042,10.872217,278
SHAPE05336,45.910614,10.872505,279
SHAPE05336,45.9107,10.872691,280
SHAPE05336,45.910984,10.873255,281
SHAPE05336,45.91114,10.873555,282
SHAPE05336,45.91119,10.873647,283
SHAPE05336,45.91141,10.874068,284
SHAPE05336,45.911495,10.874186,285
SHAPE05336,45.911594,10.874335,286
SHAPE05336,45.911743,10.874549,287
SHAPE05336,45.912033,10.874894,288
SHAPE05336,45.912178,10.875056,289
SHAPE05336,45.91229,10.875179,290
SHAPE05336,45.91229,10.875179,291
SHAPE05336,45.912937,10.875908,292
SHAPE05336,45.9131,10.876095,293
SHAPE05336,45.91368,10.876755,294
SHAPE05336,45.913708,10.876787,295
SHAPE05336,45.914124,10.877255,296
SHAPE05336,45.914146,10.877283,297
SHAPE05336,45.91435,10.877512,298
SHAPE05336,45.914394,10.877556,299
SHAPE05336,45.91445,10.877621,300
SHAPE05336,45.914677,10.877867,301
SHAPE05336,45.915047,10.878324,302
SHAPE05336,45.91524,10.878557,303
SHAPE05336,45.91542,10.878802,304
SHAPE05336,45.915432,10.87883,305
SHAPE05336,45.91545,10.878853,306
SHAPE05336,45.915478,10.878866,307
SHAPE05336,45.91559,10.878954,308
SHAPE05336,45.915665,10.879011,309
SHAPE05336,45.915863,10.879242,310
SHAPE05336,45.91607,10.879524,311
SHAPE05336,45.916275,10.879857,312
SHAPE05336,45.916374,10.880006,313
SHAPE05336,45.91643,10.880145,314
SHAPE05336,45.916477,10.880275,315
SHAPE05336,45.916504,10.880342,316
SHAPE05336,45.91651,10.880364,317
SHAPE05336,45.916527,10.880448,318
SHAPE05336,45.91653,10.880564,319
SHAPE05336,45.91652,10.880706,320
SHAPE05336,45.916508,10.880784,321
SHAPE05336,45.916348,10.881684,322
SHAPE05336,45.916332,10.881791,323
SHAPE05336,45.916332,10.88191,324
SHAPE05336,45.91634,10.881992,325
SHAPE05336,45.91635,10.882043,326
SHAPE05336,45.91639,10.882239,327
SHAPE05336,45.916393,10.882275,328
SHAPE05336,45.916428,10.882504,329
SHAPE05336,45.91647,10.882737,330
SHAPE05336,45.916435,10.882788,331
SHAPE05336,45.916344,10.882923,332
SHAPE05336,45.91629,10.883014,333
SHAPE05336,45.916286,10.883039,334
SHAPE05336,45.916286,10.883039,335
SHAPE05336,45.91629,10.883014,336
SHAPE05336,45.916344,10.882923,337
SHAPE05336,45.916435,10.882788,338
SHAPE05336,45.91647,10.882737,339
SHAPE05336,45.916508,10.882763,340
SHAPE05336,45.916733,10.882904,341
SHAPE05336,45.91677,10.88293,342
SHAPE05336,45.91688,10.882998,343
SHAPE05336,45.917,10.883073,344
SHAPE05336,45.917526,10.883423,345
SHAPE05336,45.917645,10.883493,346
SHAPE05336,45.91768,10.883528,347
SHAPE05336,45.917698,10.883546,348
SHAPE05336,45.917713,10.883569,349
SHAPE05336,45.91776,10.883644,350
SHAPE05336,45.917805,10.883911,351
SHAPE05336,45.91783,10.884151,352
SHAPE05336,45.917854,10.884417,353
SHAPE05336,45.91785,10.884501,354
SHAPE05336,45.917847,10.884568,355
SHAPE05336,45.917816,10.885213,356
SHAPE05336,45.917797,10.885592,357
SHAPE05336,45.917847,10.885731,358
SHAPE05336,45.91789,10.885818,359
SHAPE05336,45.91795,10.886086,360
SHAPE05336,45.917942,10.886123,361
SHAPE05336,45.917946,10.886153,362
SHAPE05336,45.917957,10.886188,363
SHAPE05336,45.917973,10.886202,364
SHAPE05336,45.91799,10.886345,365
SHAPE05336,45.918,10.886395,366
SHAPE05336,45.917953,10.8865,367
SHAPE05336,45.917656,10.887194,368
SHAPE05336,45.91762,10.887271,369
SHAPE05336,45.917606,10.88733,370
SHAPE05336,45.917603,10.887379,371
SHAPE05336,45.917606,10.887444,372
SHAPE05336,45.917896,10.887742,373
SHAPE05336,45.918457,10.888308,374
SHAPE05336,45.918457,10.888308,375
SHAPE05336,45.918465,10.888316,376
SHAPE05336,45.918957,10.888757,377
SHAPE05336,45.919014,10.888812,378
SHAPE05336,45.919216,10.888926,379
SHAPE05336,45.919456,10.889009,380
SHAPE05336,45.919903,10.889132,381
SHAPE05336,45.92,10.889171,382
SHAPE05336,45.920193,10.889268,383
SHAPE05336,45.920387,10.889373,384
SHAPE05336,45.92045,10.889414,385
SHAPE05336,45.920586,10.889501,386
SHAPE05336,45.920628,10.889531,387
SHAPE05336,45.920666,10.889565,388
SHAPE05336,45.9207,10.889602,389
SHAPE05336,45.920723,10.889636,390
SHAPE05336,45.920723,10.88968,391
SHAPE05336,45.920723,10.889711,392
SHAPE05336,45.92072,10.889775,393
SHAPE05336,45.92071,10.889832,394
SHAPE05336,45.92063,10.890406,395
SHAPE05336,45.920612,10.89061,396
SHAPE05336,45.920605,10.89063,397
SHAPE05336,45.9206,10.890653,398
SHAPE05336,45.920467,10.890884,399
SHAPE05336,45.92042,10.890947,400
SHAPE05336,45.92037,10.890999,401
SHAPE05336,45.920288,10.891075,402
SHAPE05336,45.920174,10.891177,403
SHAPE05336,45.92001,10.891227,404
SHAPE05336,45.919567,10.89134,405
SHAPE05336,45.919567,10.89134,406
SHAPE05336,45.919445,10.891372,407
SHAPE05336,45.918777,10.891586,408
SHAPE05336,45.91841,10.891708,409
SHAPE05336,45.918365,10.891724,410
SHAPE05336,45.918083,10.891797,411
SHAPE05336,45.917816,10.891855,412
SHAPE05336,45.917587,10.891924,413
SHAPE05336,45.917347,10.891987,414
SHAPE05336,45.917175,10.892054,415
SHAPE05336,45.91678,10.892194,416
SHAPE05336,45.916737,10.892206,417
SHAPE05336,45.916737,10.892206,418
SHAPE05336,45.916706,10.892214,419
SHAPE05336,45.916656,10.892228,420
SHAPE05336,45.91588,10.892567,421
SHAPE05336,45.91578,10.892587,422
SHAPE05336,45.91569,10.892623,423
SHAPE05336,45.915676,10.892603,424
SHAPE05336,45.915615,10.892561,425
SHAPE05336,45.91557,10.892561,426
SHAPE05336,45.915524,10.892591,427
SHAPE05336,45.915504,10.892617,428
SHAPE05336,45.915485,10.892657,429
SHAPE05336,45.915474,10.892716,430
SHAPE05336,45.915478,10.892775,431
SHAPE05336,45.91549,10.892819,432
SHAPE05336,45.915512,10.892862,433
SHAPE05336,45.915527,10.893112,434
SHAPE05336,45.91552,10.893126,435
SHAPE05336,45.914932,10.89442,436
SHAPE05336,45.914806,10.894559,437
SHAPE05336,45.91468,10.894635,438
SHAPE05336,45.914406,10.894583,439
SHAPE05336,45.914288,10.894616,440
SHAPE05336,45.91423,10.894655,441
SHAPE05336,45.91419,10.894705,442
SHAPE05336,45.91413,10.894886,443
SHAPE05336,45.914127,10.895043,444
SHAPE05336,45.914158,10.895139,445
SHAPE05336,45.91419,10.895224,446
SHAPE05336,45.91422,10.895283,447
SHAPE05336,45.914223,10.895544,448
SHAPE05336,45.91422,10.895606,449
SHAPE05336,45.91416,10.895841,450
SHAPE05336,45.914013,10.896063,451
SHAPE05336,45.91377,10.896426,452
SHAPE05336,45.91331,10.896988,453
SHAPE05336,45.913044,10.897364,454
SHAPE05336,45.913044,10.897364,455
SHAPE05336,45.91286,10.897618,456
SHAPE05336,45.91263,10.897949,457
SHAPE05336,45.91223,10.89851,458
SHAPE05336,45.912132,10.898651,459
SHAPE05336,45.911884,10.899,460
SHAPE05336,45.911263,10.899874,461
SHAPE05336,45.910923,10.900324,462
SHAPE05336,45.910923,10.900324,463
SHAPE05336,45.91087,10.900396,464
SHAPE05336,45.91082,10.900463,465
SHAPE05336,45.910706,10.900586,466
SHAPE05336,45.910576,10.900701,467
SHAPE05336,45.910694,10.900882,468
SHAPE05336,45.910862,10.901063,469
SHAPE05336,45.910954,10.901127,470
SHAPE05336,45.911022,10.901176,471
SHAPE05336,45.911438,10.901421,472
SHAPE05336,45.911762,10.901647,473
SHAPE05336,45.912117,10.901911,474
SHAPE05336,45.912117,10.901911,475
SHAPE05336,45.912296,10.902043,476
SHAPE05336,45.912422,10.902137,477
SHAPE05336,45.912525,10.902214,478
SHAPE05336,45.912777,10.902399,479
SHAPE05336,45.913044,10.902599,480
SHAPE05336,45.913105,10.902643,481
SHAPE05336,45.91314,10.902677,482
SHAPE05336,45.913193,10.902735,483
SHAPE05336,45.913235,10.902858,484
SHAPE05336,45.913437,10.902886,485
SHAPE05336,45.91348,10.902892,486
SHAPE05336,45.913544,10.902898,487
SHAPE05336,45.913803,10.902512,488
SHAPE05336,45.913956,10.902286,489
SHAPE05336,45.91403,10.902177,490
SHAPE05336,45.91403,10.902177,491
SHAPE05336,45.914043,10.902156,492
SHAPE05336,45.914085,10.902104,493
SHAPE05336,45.91483,10.901147,494
SHAPE05336,45.914967,10.900963,495
SHAPE05336,45.915077,10.900853,496
SHAPE05336,45.915234,10.900808,497
SHAPE05336,45.915363,10.900827,498
SHAPE05336,45.915436,10.900862,499
SHAPE05336,45.915554,10.900923,500
SHAPE05336,45.916,10.901278,501
SHAPE05336,45.916073,10.901305,502
SHAPE05336,45.91619,10.901345,503
SHAPE05336,45.916256,10.901357,504
SHAPE05336,45.916317,10.90135,505
SHAPE05336,45.916546,10.901253,506
SHAPE05336,45.916733,10.901246,507
SHAPE05336,45.916855,10.901248,508
SHAPE05336,45.916855,10.901248,509
SHAPE05336,45.91761,10.901258,510
SHAPE05336,45.917835,10.901291,511
SHAPE05336,45.918,10.901325,512
SHAPE05336,45.918118,10.901367,513
SHAPE05336,45.918194,10.901389,514
SHAPE05336,45.918465,10.901489,515
SHAPE05336,45.918743,10.9016,516
SHAPE05336,45.919106,10.901728,517
SHAPE05336,45.919643,10.901919,518
SHAPE05336,45.920494,10.902205,519
SHAPE05336,45.92054,10.902052,520
SHAPE05336,45.920597,10.901745,521
SHAPE05336,45.920597,10.901745,522
SHAPE05336,45.920616,10.901646,523
SHAPE05336,45.920673,10.901355,524
SHAPE05336,45.920765,10.901048,525
SHAPE05336,45.920826,10.900914,526
SHAPE05336,45.920914,10.900748,527
SHAPE05336,45.921078,10.900403,528
SHAPE05336,45.921204,10.900068,529
SHAPE05336,45.921383,10.899693,530
SHAPE05336,45.921593,10.89948,531
SHAPE05336,45.9217,10.899233,532
SHAPE05336,45.921745,10.899086,533
SHAPE05336,45.921745,10.899086,534
SHAPE05336,45.921787,10.898942,535
SHAPE05336,45.9218,10.898908,536
SHAPE05336,45.92232,10.898678,537
SHAPE05336,45.92245,10.898651,538
SHAPE05336,45.922596,10.898624,539
SHAPE05336,45.92268,10.898617,540
SHAPE05336,45.922752,10.898643,541
SHAPE05336,45.9229,10.898759,542
SHAPE05336,45.92357,10.899331,543
SHAPE05336,45.923756,10.898913,544
SHAPE05336,45.924,10.898328,545
SHAPE05336,45.92401,10.898303,546
SHAPE05336,45.92401,10.898303,547
SHAPE05336,45.92402,10.898283,548
SHAPE05336,45.92417,10.89792,549
SHAPE05336,45.924194,10.897868,550
SHAPE05336,45.924248,10.897758,551
SHAPE05336,45.924377,10.897451,552
SHAPE05336,45.92441,10.897354,553
SHAPE05336,45.92445,10.897242,554
SHAPE05336,45.924454,10.897228,555
SHAPE05336,45.92449,10.89704,556
SHAPE05336,45.924503,10.89692,557
SHAPE05336,45.924496,10.896793,558
SHAPE05336,45.92441,10.896456,559
SHAPE05336,45.924385,10.8963,560
SHAPE05336,45.924343,10.89602,561
SHAPE05336,45.924328,10.895882,562
SHAPE05336,45.924328,10.895741,563
SHAPE05336,45.924328,10.895631,564
SHAPE05336,45.92435,10.89531,565
SHAPE05336,45.924393,10.894768,566
SHAPE05340,46.009167,11.308647,1
SHAPE05340,46.00925,11.308042,2
SHAPE05340,46.009518,11.306782,3
SHAPE05340,46.009678,11.305577,4
SHAPE05340,46.009064,11.305481,5
SHAPE05340,46.008545,11.30539,6
SHAPE05340,46.008427,11.305369,7
SHAPE05340,46.00863,11.303236,8
SHAPE05340,46.0087,11.302657,9
SHAPE05340,46.008724,11.302495,10
SHAPE05340,46.00875,11.302382,11
SHAPE05340,46.00877,11.302279,12
SHAPE05340,46.008854,11.301881,13
SHAPE05340,46.009014,11.301382,14
SHAPE05340,46.0092,11.300888,15
SHAPE05340,46.00952,11.30022,16
SHAPE05340,46.010017,11.299169,17
SHAPE05340,46.010036,11.299128,18
SHAPE05340,46.010036,11.299128,19
SHAPE05340,46.010094,11.299009,20
SHAPE05340,46.010178,11.29884,21
SHAPE05340,46.010258,11.298681,22
SHAPE05340,46.01018,11.29859,23
SHAPE05340,46.010117,11.298529,24
SHAPE05340,46.010067,11.298506,25
SHAPE05340,46.00996,11.298461,26
SHAPE05340,46.00979,11.298415,27
SHAPE05340,46.009644,11.298376,28
SHAPE05340,46.00954,11.29835,29
SHAPE05340,46.009434,11.298305,30
SHAPE05340,46.00929,11.298182,31
SHAPE05340,46.00923,11.298117,32
SHAPE05340,46.009167,11.298028,33
SHAPE05340,46.009106,11.29791,34
SHAPE05340,46.00905,11.29777,35
SHAPE05340,46.008984,11.297526,36
SHAPE05340,46.008858,11.297039,37
SHAPE05340,46.008713,11.29647,38
SHAPE05340,46.008602,11.296042,39
SHAPE05340,46.008533,11.295786,40
SHAPE05340,46.00851,11.295687,41
SHAPE05340,46.008404,11.295291,42
SHAPE05340,46.008385,11.295216,43
SHAPE05340,46.008232,11.294785,44
SHAPE05340,46.00797,11.294084,45
SHAPE05340,46.00781,11.293709,46
SHAPE05340,46.00759,11.2933,47
SHAPE05340,46.00753,11.293198,48
SHAPE05340,46.007504,11.293109,49
SHAPE05340,46.007538,11.29308,50
SHAPE05340,46.007565,11.293039,51
SHAPE05340,46.00758,11.29299,52
SHAPE05340,46.007587,11.292926,53
SHAPE05340,46.00758,11.292863,54
SHAPE05340,46.00756,11.292805,55
SHAPE05340,46.00753,11.29276,56
SHAPE05340,46.007484,11.292728,57
SHAPE05340,46.00743,11.292724,58
SHAPE05340,46.007385,11.292745,59
SHAPE05340,46.007343,11.292789,60
SHAPE05340,46.007317,11.292852,61
SHAPE05340,46.007263,11.292832,62
SHAPE05340,46.007187,11.292798,63
SHAPE05340,46.007072,11.292672,64
SHAPE05340,46.006786,11.292326,65
SHAPE05340,46.006474,11.291946,66
SHAPE05340,46.006474,11.291946,67
SHAPE05340,46.006344,11.291786,68
SHAPE05340,46.00616,11.291563,69
SHAPE05340,46.006145,11.291546,70
SHAPE05340,46.00609,11.29148,71
SHAPE05340,46.006012,11.291392,72
SHAPE05340,46.00564,11.290951,73
SHAPE05340,46.00541,11.290677,74
SHAPE05340,46.005135,11.290351,75
SHAPE05340,46.004795,11.289952,76
SHAPE05340,46.00454,11.289649,77
SHAPE05340,46.004143,11.289183,78
SHAPE05340,46.00413,11.289166,79
SHAPE05340,46.004017,11.289032,80
SHAPE05340,46.003925,11.288927,81
SHAPE05340,46.00371,11.288656,82
SHAPE05340,46.00296,11.287669,83
SHAPE05340,46.002922,11.287555,84
SHAPE05340,46.002907,11.287427,85
SHAPE05340,46.002888,11.287141,86
SHAPE05340,46.002865,11.286884,87
SHAPE05340,46.00285,11.286596,88
SHAPE05340,46.002842,11.286473,89
SHAPE05340,46.002815,11.286352,90
SHAPE05340,46.00279,11.286308,91
SHAPE05340,46.002754,11.286272,92
SHAPE05340,46.002617,11.286176,93
SHAPE05340,46.002518,11.286077,94
SHAPE05340,46.002518,11.286075,95
SHAPE05340,46.002476,11.286016,96
SHAPE05340,46.002453,11.285959,97
SHAPE05340,46.002426,11.285845,98
SHAPE05340,46.002415,11.285745,99
SHAPE05340,46.00242,11.285563,100
SHAPE05340,46.002438,11.28519,101
SHAPE05340,46.002407,11.285339,102
SHAPE05340,46.00236,11.28545,103
SHAPE05340,46.002323,11.28551,104
SHAPE05340,46.00225,11.285568,105
SHAPE05340,46.00217,11.285557,106
SHAPE05340,46.00211,11.285511,107
SHAPE05340,46.00208,11.28549,108
SHAPE05340,46.001797,11.285274,109
SHAPE05340,46.00161,11.285049,110
SHAPE05340,46.001484,11.284866,111
SHAPE05340,46.001297,11.284621,112
SHAPE05340,46.001194,11.284498,113
SHAPE05340,46.001007,11.284303,114
SHAPE05340,46.000603,11.283899,115
SHAPE05340,46.000328,11.283512,116
SHAPE05340,46.000256,11.283389,117
SHAPE05340,45.999893,11.282653,118
SHAPE05340,45.999485,11.281779,119
SHAPE05340,45.99918,11.281123,120
SHAPE05340,45.99886,11.28057,121
SHAPE05340,45.998764,11.280449,122
SHAPE05340,45.998554,11.28014,123
SHAPE05340,45.998436,11.279975,124
SHAPE05340,45.997944,11.279277,125
SHAPE05340,45.997944,11.279277,126
SHAPE05340,45.997917,11.27924,127
SHAPE05340,45.9977,11.278936,128
SHAPE05340,45.997433,11.27856,129
SHAPE05340,45.997044,11.277923,130
SHAPE05340,45.99681,11.277397,131
SHAPE05340,45.99622,11.275837,132
SHAPE05340,45.995853,11.274804,133
SHAPE05340,45.99561,11.274085,134
SHAPE05340,45.99548,11.27369,135
SHAPE05340,45.995422,11.273523,136
SHAPE05340,45.995186,11.272811,137
SHAPE05340,45.9951,11.272292,138
SHAPE05340,45.995075,11.271995,139
SHAPE05340,45.9951,11.271569,140
SHAPE05340,45.995163,11.271228,141
SHAPE05340,45.995197,11.27102,142
SHAPE05340,45.995594,11.269868,143
SHAPE05340,45.996002,11.268643,144
SHAPE05340,45.996033,11.268559,145
SHAPE05340,45.99653,11.267139,146
SHAPE05340,45.99655,11.267069,147
SHAPE05340,45.996597,11.266941,148
SHAPE05340,45.996647,11.266771,149
SHAPE05340,45.99682,11.266213,150
SHAPE05340,45.99695,11.265793,151
SHAPE05340,45.996994,11.265579,152
SHAPE05340,45.997017,11.265475,153
SHAPE05340,45.997093,11.265045,154
SHAPE05340,45.997124,11.264698,155
SHAPE05340,45.997124,11.264698,156
SHAPE05340,45.997124,11.264679,157
SHAPE05340,45.997112,11.264104,158
SHAPE05340,45.997066,11.262601,159
SHAPE05340,45.997044,11.261702,160
SHAPE05340,45.99698,11.261355,161
SHAPE05340,45.99688,11.260983,162
SHAPE05340,45.996704,11.260325,163
SHAPE05340,45.99668,11.260245,164
SHAPE05340,45.99664,11.260089,165
SHAPE05340,45.99658,11.259868,166
SHAPE05340,45.99656,11.259737,167
SHAPE05340,45.99643,11.259218,168
SHAPE05340,45.99643,11.259218,169
SHAPE05340,45.99634,11.258856,170
SHAPE05340,45.9961,11.257977,171
SHAPE05340,45.996033,11.257758,172
SHAPE05340,45.995995,11.257595,173
SHAPE05340,45.995888,11.257104,174
SHAPE05340,45.995834,11.25685,175
SHAPE05340,45.99582,11.256608,176
SHAPE05340,45.99587,11.256376,177
SHAPE05340,45.995914,11.256301,178
SHAPE05340,45.995956,11.256259,179
SHAPE05340,45.995987,11.256205,180
SHAPE05340,45.996006,11.25614,181
SHAPE05340,45.996006,11.25607,182
SHAPE05340,45.995987,11.25598,183
SHAPE05340,45.995956,11.255918,184
SHAPE05340,45.99594,11.255682,185
SHAPE05340,45.99596,11.255459,186
SHAPE05340,45.996033,11.255196,187
SHAPE05340,45.996124,11.254968,188
SHAPE05340,45.996212,11.254751,189
SHAPE05340,45.996334,11.254443,190
SHAPE05340,45.996914,11.252951,191
SHAPE05340,45.997105,11.25246,192
SHAPE05340,45.997784,11.25073,193
SHAPE05340,45.99782,11.250643,194
SHAPE05340,45.998013,11.250153,195
SHAPE05340,45.998035,11.250093,196
SHAPE05340,45.998135,11.249834,197
SHAPE05340,45.998707,11.248367,198
SHAPE05340,45.999084,11.247678,199
SHAPE05340,45.999207,11.247523,200
SHAPE05340,45.999332,11.247362,201
SHAPE05340,45.9995,11.247183,202
SHAPE05340,45.99964,11.247055,203
SHAPE05340,45.99985,11.246886,204
SHAPE05340,46.00006,11.246719,205
SHAPE05340,46.000504,11.246505,206
SHAPE05340,46.000576,11.246555,207
SHAPE05340,46.00066,11.246535,208
SHAPE05340,46.000717,11.246452,209
SHAPE05340,46.000732,11.246335,210
SHAPE05340,46.000916,11.246149,211
SHAPE05340,46.000996,11.246091,212
SHAPE05340,46.001453,11.245761,213
SHAPE05340,46.001453,11.245761,214
SHAPE05340,46.001694,11.245588,215
SHAPE05340,46.001724,11.245567,216
SHAPE05340,46.002205,11.245242,217
SHAPE05340,46.002274,11.245194,218
SHAPE05340,46.00229,11.245186,219
SHAPE05340,46.00252,11.24502,220
SHAPE05340,46.002663,11.24492,221
SHAPE05340,46.002728,11.244872,222
SHAPE05340,46.003017,11.244644,223
SHAPE05340,46.00311,11.244555,224
SHAPE05340,46.003185,11.244452,225
SHAPE05340,46.003372,11.244209,226
SHAPE05340,46.003437,11.244126,227
SHAPE05340,46.003582,11.243946,228
SHAPE05340,46.003872,11.243532,229
SHAPE05340,46.003967,11.243391,230
SHAPE05340,46.003967,11.243391,231
SHAPE05340,46.004147,11.243133,232
SHAPE05340,46.004272,11.242965,233
SHAPE05340,46.00433,11.242879,234
SHAPE05340,46.004364,11.242841,235
SHAPE05340,46.00454,11.242605,236
SHAPE05340,46.004562,11.242579,237
SHAPE05340,46.004967,11.242153,238
SHAPE05340,46.005016,11.242172,239
SHAPE05340,46.005062,11.242152,240
SHAPE05340,46.0051,11.242095,241
SHAPE05340,46.005108,11.242041,242
SHAPE05340,46.005383,11.241797,243
SHAPE05340,46.005535,11.241706,244
SHAPE05340,46.006252,11.241266,245
SHAPE05340,46.00642,11.241141,246
SHAPE05340,46.00642,11.241141,247
SHAPE05340,46.006573,11.241025,248
SHAPE05340,46.00667,11.240942,249
SHAPE05340,46.007046,11.240614,250
SHAPE05340,46.0072,11.240459,251
SHAPE05340,46.007328,11.240264,252
SHAPE05340,46.00741,11.239985,253
SHAPE05340,46.007553,11.239439,254
SHAPE05340,46.007687,11.2391,255
SHAPE05340,46.007847,11.238823,256
SHAPE05340,46.008507,11.237792,257
SHAPE05340,46.008728,11.237426,258
SHAPE05340,46.008904,11.237249,259
SHAPE05340,46.009052,11.237102,260
SHAPE05340,46.00933,11.2369,261
SHAPE05340,46.009617,11.236818,262
SHAPE05340,46.00965,11.236808,263
SHAPE05340,46.01092,11.236576,264
SHAPE05340,46.01109,11.236535,265
SHAPE05340,46.01122,11.236466,266
SHAPE05340,46.01156,11.236297,267
SHAPE05340,46.012,11.236086,268
SHAPE05340,46.012802,11.235861,269
SHAPE05340,46.012917,11.235807,270
SHAPE05340,46.013226,11.235615,271
SHAPE05340,46.01381,11.235109,272
SHAPE05340,46.014088,11.234921,273
SHAPE05340,46.01438,11.234818,274
SHAPE05340,46.015015,11.234717,275
SHAPE05340,46.015713,11.234567,276
SHAPE05340,46.016098,11.234405,277
SHAPE05340,46.016624,11.234011,278
SHAPE05340,46.016956,11.23367,279
SHAPE05340,46.01754,11.232986,280
SHAPE05340,46.017834,11.232743,281
SHAPE05340,46.01791,11.232705,282
SHAPE05340,46.01791,11.232705,283
SHAPE05340,46.018,11.232661,284
SHAPE05340,46.01819,11.232571,285
SHAPE05340,46.018982,11.232215,286
SHAPE05340,46.01921,11.232052,287
SHAPE05340,46.019424,11.231809,288
SHAPE05340,46.019855,11.23132,289
SHAPE05340,46.020084,11.231067,290
SHAPE05340,46.020382,11.230808,291
SHAPE05340,46.020855,11.230652,292
SHAPE05340,46.021877,11.230397,293
SHAPE05340,46.02371,11.22992,294
SHAPE05340,46.023735,11.229915,295
SHAPE05340,46.02432,11.229773,296
SHAPE05340,46.025486,11.229508,297
SHAPE05340,46.02587,11.229434,298
SHAPE05340,46.02604,11.229406,299
SHAPE05340,46.026794,11.22928,300
SHAPE05340,46.02705,11.229236,301
SHAPE05340,46.027157,11.229229,302
SHAPE05340,46.027256,11.229226,303
SHAPE05340,46.02739,11.229224,304
SHAPE05340,46.027378,11.229315,305
SHAPE05340,46.027378,11.229315,306
SHAPE05340,46.02739,11.229224,307
SHAPE05340,46.02781,11.229252,308
SHAPE05340,46.028225,11.229325,309
SHAPE05340,46.028492,11.229377,310
SHAPE05340,46.029182,11.229511,311
SHAPE05340,46.029606,11.229554,312
SHAPE05340,46.02982,11.229553,313
SHAPE05340,46.03011,11.229536,314
SHAPE05340,46.030235,11.229527,315
SHAPE05340,46.030815,11.22951,316
SHAPE05340,46.031723,11.229485,317
SHAPE05340,46.031757,11.229484,318
SHAPE05340,46.03218,11.229458,319
SHAPE05340,46.032948,11.229224,320
SHAPE05340,46.03299,11.229208,321
SHAPE05340,46.033043,11.229189,322
SHAPE05340,46.03317,11.229154,323
SHAPE05340,46.03348,11.229067,324
SHAPE05340,46.0339,11.228995,325
SHAPE05340,46.03418,11.229015,326
SHAPE05340,46.03451,11.229135,327
SHAPE05340,46.035347,11.229419,328
SHAPE05340,46.035362,11.229425,329
SHAPE05340,46.03573,11.22957,330
SHAPE05340,46.03594,11.229739,331
SHAPE05340,46.03609,11.229884,332
SHAPE05340,46.036613,11.230466,333
SHAPE05340,46.03755,11.231503,334
SHAPE05340,46.037685,11.231682,335
SHAPE05340,46.03784,11.231897,336
SHAPE05340,46.0379,11.231974,337
SHAPE05340,46.037987,11.23211,338
SHAPE05340,46.038918,11.2338,339
SHAPE05340,46.038967,11.233889,340
SHAPE05340,46.039005,11.233954,341
SHAPE05340,46.039005,11.233954,342
SHAPE05340,46.039444,11.234731,343
SHAPE05340,46.039604,11.234989,344
SHAPE05340,46.03963,11.235032,345
SHAPE05340,46.039696,11.235117,346
SHAPE05340,46.039925,11.23543,347
SHAPE05340,46.04,11.235488,348
SHAPE05340,46.04002,11.235494,349
SHAPE05340,46.04018,11.235547,350
SHAPE05340,46.040226,11.235559,351
SHAPE05340,46.04063,11.235584,352
SHAPE05340,46.04073,11.23559,353
SHAPE05340,46.04129,11.235625,354
SHAPE05340,46.041622,11.23564,355
SHAPE05340,46.041973,11.23564,356
SHAPE05340,46.042175,11.235601,357
SHAPE05340,46.042725,11.235435,358
SHAPE05340,46.043423,11.2352,359
SHAPE05340,46.043953,11.234963,360
SHAPE05340,46.04433,11.234785,361
SHAPE05340,46.044575,11.234665,362
SHAPE05340,46.04475,11.234593,363
SHAPE05340,46.044914,11.234558,364
SHAPE05340,46.045044,11.234517,365
SHAPE05340,46.04519,11.23448,366
SHAPE05340,46.04544,11.234501,367
SHAPE05340,46.045532,11.234537,368
SHAPE05340,46.04561,11.234581,369
SHAPE05340,46.04566,11.234626,370
SHAPE05340,46.045692,11.234671,371
SHAPE05340,46.045727,11.234698,372
SHAPE05340,46.045765,11.234713,373
SHAPE05340,46.045803,11.234715,374
SHAPE05340,46.04584,11.234703,375
SHAPE05340,46.045876,11.234678,376
SHAPE05340,46.045902,11.234651,377
SHAPE05340,46.04592,11.234616,378
SHAPE05340,46.045937,11.234576,379
SHAPE05340,46.045944,11.234549,380
SHAPE05340,46.04599,11.2345,381
SHAPE05340,46.046074,11.234411,382
SHAPE05340,46.046253,11.234307,383
SHAPE05340,46.046364,11.234275,384
SHAPE05340,46.046978,11.234162,385
SHAPE05340,46.04712,11.23415,386
SHAPE05340,46.047604,11.234155,387
SHAPE05340,46.048134,11.234243,388
SHAPE05340,46.048782,11.234353,389
SHAPE05340,46.049004,11.234428,390
SHAPE05340,46.049026,11.234437,391
SHAPE05340,46.049168,11.234503,392
SHAPE05340,46.049324,11.23454,393
SHAPE05340,46.049473,11.234555,394
SHAPE05340,46.04963,11.23456,395
SHAPE05340,46.049713,11.234552,396
SHAPE05340,46.049736,11.234549,397
SHAPE05340,46.049812,11.234507,398
SHAPE05340,46.049732,11.23449,399
SHAPE05340,46.049477,11.234497,400
SHAPE05340,46.049328,11.234483,401
SHAPE05340,46.04928,11.234474,402
SHAPE05340,46.04928,11.234474,403
SHAPE05340,46.049175,11.234457,404
SHAPE05340,46.049026,11.234437,405
SHAPE05340,46.049168,11.234503,406
SHAPE05340,46.049324,11.23454,407
SHAPE05340,46.049473,11.234555,408
SHAPE05340,46.04963,11.23456,409
SHAPE05340,46.049713,11.234552,410
SHAPE05340,46.049736,11.234549,411
SHAPE05340,46.049812,11.234507,412
SHAPE05340,46.049915,11.234489,413
SHAPE05340,46.049976,11.234473,414
SHAPE05340,46.050053,11.234451,415
SHAPE05340,46.050163,11.234404,416
SHAPE05340,46.050285,11.234353,417
SHAPE05340,46.05048,11.234258,418
SHAPE05340,46.05063,11.234209,419
SHAPE05340,46.05082,11.234177,420
SHAPE05340,46.051037,11.234178,421
SHAPE05340,46.051205,11.234202,422
SHAPE05340,46.051353,11.234241,423
SHAPE05340,46.051437,11.234272,424
SHAPE05340,46.051704,11.234407,425
SHAPE05340,46.051983,11.23454,426
SHAPE05340,46.05216,11.234639,427
SHAPE05340,46.05225,11.234701,428
SHAPE05340,46.052288,11.23479,429
SHAPE05340,46.052307,11.234871,430
SHAPE05340,46.052307,11.234978,431
SHAPE05340,46.05243,11.234993,432
SHAPE05340,46.052486,11.235005,433
SHAPE05340,46.053013,11.235132,434
SHAPE05340,46.05342,11.235271,435
SHAPE05340,46.053383,11.235378,436
SHAPE05340,46.053383,11.235378,437
SHAPE05340,46.05342,11.235271,438
SHAPE05340,46.054077,11.23554,439
SHAPE05340,46.054157,11.235573,440
SHAPE05340,46.054337,11.235662,441
SHAPE05340,46.05522,11.236094,442
SHAPE05340,46.05563,11.236277,443
SHAPE05340,46.056316,11.236562,444
SHAPE05340,46.05639,11.236598,445
SHAPE05340,46.056644,11.236693,446
SHAPE05340,46.056744,11.236761,447
SHAPE05340,46.056744,11.236761,448
SHAPE05340,46.056866,11.236842,449
SHAPE05340,46.056877,11.236851,450
SHAPE05340,46.056923,11.236879,451
SHAPE05340,46.056976,11.236924,452
SHAPE05340,46.057022,11.236978,453
SHAPE05340,46.057056,11.237042,454
SHAPE05340,46.057056,11.237133,455
SHAPE05340,46.057076,11.237195,456
SHAPE05340,46.057125,11.237253,457
SHAPE05340,46.05719,11.237283,458
SHAPE05340,46.057278,11.237313,459
SHAPE05340,46.057354,11.237314,460
SHAPE05340,46.057407,11.237292,461
SHAPE05340,46.057434,11.237254,462
SHAPE05340,46.057533,11.237222,463
SHAPE05340,46.0578,11.237219,464
SHAPE05340,46.05864,11.237212,465
SHAPE05340,46.058964,11.23721,466
SHAPE05340,46.059723,11.237227,467
SHAPE05340,46.06057,11.237233,468
SHAPE05340,46.060837,11.237235,469
SHAPE05340,46.06098,11.237466,470
SHAPE05340,46.061012,11.237514,471
SHAPE05340,46.06112,11.23765,472
SHAPE05340,46.061317,11.237888,473
SHAPE05340,46.061382,11.237781,474
SHAPE05340,46.061466,11.237639,475
SHAPE05340,46.061512,11.237565,476
SHAPE05340,46.061512,11.237565,477
SHAPE05340,46.061577,11.237457,478
SHAPE05340,46.06161,11.237409,479
SHAPE05340,46.061707,11.237317,480
SHAPE05340,46.061752,11.237318,481
SHAPE05340,46.061783,11.237307,482
SHAPE05340,46.06181,11.237285,483
SHAPE05340,46.061832,11.237254,484
SHAPE05340,46.06185,11.237218,485
SHAPE05340,46.061863,11.237166,486
SHAPE05340,46.061867,11.237108,487
SHAPE05340,46.061855,11.23706,488
SHAPE05340,46.06184,11.237015,489
SHAPE05340,46.061855,11.236913,490
SHAPE05340,46.061916,11.236677,491
SHAPE05340,46.061943,11.236605,492
SHAPE05340,46.06198,11.236499,493
SHAPE05340,46.06204,11.236337,494
SHAPE05340,46.062084,11.236208,495
SHAPE05340,46.06219,11.235899,496
SHAPE05340,46.062466,11.235072,497
SHAPE05340,46.062614,11.234642,498
SHAPE05340,46.062653,11.234532,499
SHAPE05340,46.062893,11.233699,500
SHAPE05340,46.063007,11.233336,501
SHAPE05340,46.063038,11.233221,502
SHAPE05340,46.06321,11.232631,503
SHAPE05340,46.063293,11.232301,504
SHAPE05340,46.06335,11.232156,505
SHAPE05340,46.063374,11.232106,506
SHAPE05340,46.063488,11.231814,507
SHAPE05340,46.06353,11.231704,508
SHAPE05340,46.06362,11.231513,509
SHAPE05340,46.06362,11.231513,510
SHAPE05340,46.06375,11.231251,511
SHAPE05340,46.063877,11.231036,512
SHAPE05340,46.06395,11.230931,513
SHAPE05340,46.064247,11.230502,514
SHAPE05340,46.06445,11.230211,515
SHAPE05340,46.06452,11.230103,516
SHAPE05340,46.06459,11.23,517
SHAPE05340,46.064934,11.229517,518
SHAPE05340,46.06498,11.229456,519
SHAPE05340,46.065193,11.229151,520
SHAPE05340,46.065243,11.229079,521
SHAPE05340,46.06532,11.22897,522
SHAPE05340,46.065346,11.22893,523
SHAPE05340,46.065567,11.228626,524
SHAPE05340,46.06593,11.228128,525
SHAPE05340,46.06593,11.228128,526
SHAPE05340,46.065987,11.228051,527
SHAPE05340,46.066113,11.227872,528
SHAPE05340,46.06617,11.227778,529
SHAPE05340,46.066727,11.226959,530
SHAPE05340,46.06692,11.226675,531
SHAPE05340,46.067093,11.226579,532
SHAPE05340,46.067207,11.22658,533
SHAPE05340,46.06724,11.226604,534
SHAPE05340,46.067287,11.226614,535
SHAPE05340,46.06734,11.226593,536
SHAPE05340,46.06738,11.226552,537
SHAPE05340,46.067387,11.226535,538
SHAPE05340,46.067398,11.226503,539
SHAPE05340,46.06741,11.22642,540
SHAPE05340,46.067398,11.226351,541
SHAPE05340,46.06748,11.225978,542
SHAPE05340,46.067856,11.22549,543
SHAPE05340,46.068035,11.225299,544
SHAPE05340,46.068264,11.225099,545
SHAPE05340,46.0686,11.224778,546
SHAPE05340,46.068684,11.224701,547
SHAPE05340,46.069157,11.224269,548
SHAPE05340,46.06921,11.224215,549
SHAPE05340,46.06933,11.224107,550
SHAPE05340,46.06957,11.223859,551
SHAPE05340,46.06971,11.223684,552
SHAPE05340,46.069786,11.22357,553
SHAPE05340,46.069847,11.22342,554
SHAPE05340,46.069847,11.22342,555
SHAPE05340,46.06996,11.223134,556
SHAPE05340,46.070026,11.222878,557
SHAPE05340,46.07006,11.222593,558
SHAPE05340,46.070095,11.22236,559
SHAPE05340,46.070137,11.222028,560
SHAPE05340,46.070168,11.221786,561
SHAPE05340,46.070217,11.22156,562
SHAPE05340,46.070248,11.221452,563
SHAPE05340,46.07027,11.221427,564
SHAPE05340,46.070282,11.221395,565
SHAPE05340,46.07029,11.221358,566
SHAPE05340,46.07029,11.22132,567
SHAPE05340,46.070282,11.221284,568
SHAPE05340,46.070267,11.221252,569
SHAPE05340,46.070267,11.221153,570
SHAPE05340,46.07027,11.221062,571
SHAPE05340,46.070282,11.220898,572
SHAPE05340,46.0703,11.220722,573
SHAPE05340,46.070316,11.22053,574
SHAPE05340,46.070328,11.220257,575
SHAPE05340,46.070385,11.219702,576
SHAPE05340,46.070415,11.21947,577
SHAPE05340,46.07049,11.218779,578
SHAPE05340,46.07057,11.218246,579
SHAPE05340,46.070652,11.217986,580
SHAPE05340,46.070724,11.217894,581
SHAPE05340,46.07081,11.217745,582
SHAPE05340,46.071224,11.217183,583
SHAPE05340,46.071636,11.216655,584
SHAPE05340,46.071762,11.216487,585
SHAPE05340,46.071896,11.216311,586
SHAPE05340,46.07219,11.215901,587
SHAPE05340,46.07225,11.215816,588
SHAPE05340,46.072643,11.215229,589
SHAPE05340,46.073086,11.214426,590
SHAPE05340,46.074066,11.21265,591
SHAPE05340,46.074654,11.211576,592
SHAPE05340,46.074654,11.211576,593
SHAPE05340,46.07544,11.210141,594
SHAPE05340,46.076103,11.208929,595
SHAPE05340,46.076275,11.208612,596
SHAPE05340,46.077538,11.206374,597
SHAPE05340,46.077736,11.206025,598
SHAPE05340,46.077736,11.205955,599
SHAPE05340,46.077736,11.205955,600
SHAPE05340,46.077736,11.205911,601
SHAPE05340,46.07771,11.205811,602
SHAPE05340,46.07765,11.205728,603
SHAPE05340,46.07761,11.205594,604
SHAPE05340,46.077587,11.205767,605
SHAPE05340,46.07762,11.205902,606
SHAPE05340,46.07768,11.20598,607
SHAPE05340,46.077736,11.206025,608
SHAPE05340,46.077938,11.205673,609
SHAPE05340,46.078056,11.205479,610
SHAPE05340,46.078125,11.20536,611
SHAPE05340,46.07814,11.205336,612
SHAPE05340,46.07885,11.204066,613
SHAPE05340,46.07909,11.203636,614
SHAPE05340,46.079132,11.203543,615
SHAPE05340,46.0796,11.202461,616
SHAPE05340,46.07988,11.201827,617
SHAPE05340,46.080105,11.201272,618
SHAPE05340,46.080257,11.200816,619
SHAPE05340,46.080494,11.200275,620
SHAPE05340,46.080723,11.199752,621
SHAPE05340,46.081127,11.198807,622
SHAPE05340,46.08124,11.198542,623
SHAPE05340,46.081337,11.198323,624
SHAPE05340,46.08144,11.198089,625
SHAPE05340,46.08161,11.197659,626
SHAPE05340,46.081707,11.197351,627
SHAPE05340,46.081806,11.196966,628
SHAPE05340,46.081882,11.196782,629
SHAPE05340,46.081913,11.196564,630
SHAPE05340,46.08194,11.196433,631
SHAPE05340,46.08194,11.196433,632
SHAPE05340,46.081947,11.196393,633
SHAPE05340,46.081955,11.196201,634
SHAPE05340,46.08201,11.195604,635
SHAPE05340,46.08197,11.195564,636
SHAPE05340,46.082195,11.192871,637
SHAPE05340,46.082275,11.191695,638
SHAPE05340,46.082443,11.190207,639
SHAPE05340,46.08247,11.189905,640
SHAPE05340,46.082485,11.189584,641
SHAPE05340,46.08249,11.189304,642
SHAPE05340,46.08249,11.189064,643
SHAPE05340,46.082485,11.188955,644
SHAPE05340,46.082462,11.18851,645
SHAPE05340,46.08242,11.188087,646
SHAPE05340,46.08239,11.187764,647
SHAPE05340,46.082314,11.187086,648
SHAPE05340,46.08229,11.186514,649
SHAPE05340,46.082317,11.186071,650
SHAPE05340,46.08246,11.185535,651
SHAPE05340,46.082687,11.184918,652
SHAPE05340,46.083023,11.18403,653
SHAPE05340,46.083187,11.183597,654
SHAPE05340,46.083263,11.183387,655
SHAPE05340,46.083374,11.182974,656
SHAPE05340,46.083416,11.182534,657
SHAPE05340,46.083397,11.181993,658
SHAPE05340,46.08328,11.181336,659
SHAPE05340,46.083176,11.180739,660
SHAPE05340,46.083126,11.180036,661
SHAPE05340,46.083107,11.178992,662
SHAPE05340,46.083107,11.178184,663
SHAPE05340,46.08309,11.177702,664
SHAPE05340,46.08307,11.177375,665
SHAPE05340,46.082966,11.176459,666
SHAPE05340,46.081406,11.1631,667
SHAPE05340,46.08131,11.162646,668
SHAPE05340,46.08117,11.162161,669
SHAPE05340,46.081024,11.161762,670
SHAPE05340,46.080822,11.161262,671
SHAPE05340,46.080536,11.160671,672
SHAPE05340,46.080193,11.160018,673
SHAPE05340,46.079926,11.159546,674
SHAPE05340,46.079777,11.159308,675
SHAPE05340,46.07918,11.158525,676
SHAPE05340,46.079018,11.158257,677
SHAPE05340,46.078896,11.157972,678
SHAPE05340,46.07841,11.15668,679
SHAPE05340,46.078022,11.15554,680
SHAPE05340,46.077805,11.154761,681
SHAPE05340,46.07771,11.154423,682
SHAPE05340,46.077652,11.154182,683
SHAPE05340,46.07761,11.153974,684
SHAPE05340,46.0776,11.15378,685
SHAPE05340,46.07761,11.153629,686
SHAPE05340,46.07762,11.153503,687
SHAPE05340,46.07769,11.15321,688
SHAPE05340,46.077713,11.152947,689
SHAPE05340,46.077705,11.15279,690
SHAPE05340,46.077667,11.152608,691
SHAPE05340,46.077606,11.152444,692
SHAPE05340,46.077515,11.152287,693
SHAPE05340,46.077415,11.152181,694
SHAPE05340,46.077274,11.152089,695
SHAPE05340,46.076683,11.151881,696
SHAPE05340,46.07618,11.151572,697
SHAPE05340,46.075752,11.151112,698
SHAPE05340,46.075623,11.15092,699
SHAPE05340,46.075596,11.150845,700
SHAPE05340,46.075554,11.150775,701
SHAPE05340,46.075512,11.150723,702
SHAPE05340,46.075447,11.150681,703
SHAPE05340,46.0754,11.150668,704
SHAPE05340,46.07537,11.150666,705
SHAPE05340,46.07535,11.150668,706
SHAPE05340,46.075207,11.150528,707
SHAPE05340,46.0749,11.150044,708
SHAPE05340,46.074795,11.14994,709
SHAPE05340,46.074673,11.149872,710
SHAPE05340,46.074524,11.149862,711
SHAPE05340,46.074306,11.149939,712
SHAPE05340,46.07396,11.150218,713
SHAPE05340,46.073906,11.150262,714
SHAPE05340,46.073906,11.150262,715
SHAPE05340,46.073856,11.150304,716
SHAPE05340,46.073826,11.15034,717
SHAPE05340,46.073513,11.150623,718
SHAPE05340,46.073452,11.150666,719
SHAPE05340,46.073383,11.150679,720
SHAPE05340,46.073307,11.150666,721
SHAPE05340,46.073227,11.150636,722
SHAPE05340,46.072983,11.150453,723
SHAPE05340,46.072624,11.150158,724
SHAPE05340,46.072544,11.150058,725
SHAPE05340,46.072464,11.149935,726
SHAPE05340,46.072094,11.149261,727
SHAPE05340,46.07164,11.14844,728
SHAPE05340,46.071514,11.148231,729
SHAPE05340,46.071472,11.148108,730
SHAPE05340,46.071445,11.147997,731
SHAPE05340,46.071457,11.147453,732
SHAPE05340,46.07142,11.14687,733
SHAPE05340,46.07132,11.145803,734
SHAPE05340,46.0713,11.14563,735
SHAPE05340,46.071274,11.145498,736
SHAPE05340,46.07121,11.145386,737
SHAPE05340,46.071114,11.145259,738
SHAPE05340,46.070683,11.144699,739
SHAPE05340,46.070644,11.14458,740
SHAPE05340,46.070667,11.144428,741
SHAPE05340,46.07087,11.143708,742
SHAPE05340,46.070923,11.143491,743
SHAPE05340,46.07095,11.14336,744
SHAPE05340,46.07095,11.143231,745
SHAPE05340,46.070915,11.143104,746
SHAPE05340,46.070885,11.142986,747
SHAPE05340,46.07064,11.14249,748
SHAPE05340,46.07043,11.141983,749
SHAPE05340,46.070377,11.141834,750
SHAPE05340,46.07034,11.141683,751
SHAPE05340,46.070328,11.141567,752
SHAPE05340,46.070328,11.141459,753
SHAPE05340,46.07032,11.141326,754
SHAPE05340,46.07029,11.140772,755
SHAPE05340,46.07027,11.140556,756
SHAPE05340,46.070255,11.140423,757
SHAPE05340,46.070232,11.140307,758
SHAPE05340,46.07018,11.140064,759
SHAPE05340,46.07014,11.139934,760
SHAPE05340,46.070107,11.139854,761
SHAPE05340,46.070095,11.139832,762
SHAPE05340,46.070114,11.139801,763
SHAPE05340,46.070126,11.139764,764
SHAPE05340,46.070137,11.139725,765
SHAPE05340,46.070137,11.139684,766
SHAPE05340,46.070133,11.139643,767
SHAPE05340,46.07012,11.139604,768
SHAPE05340,46.070107,11.139568,769
SHAPE05340,46.070087,11.139539,770
SHAPE05340,46.070065,11.139516,771
SHAPE05340,46.070038,11.1395,772
SHAPE05340,46.07001,11.139492,773
SHAPE05340,46.06998,11.139493,774
SHAPE05340,46.069954,11.139502,775
SHAPE05340,46.06994,11.139473,776
SHAPE05340,46.069904,11.1394,777
SHAPE05340,46.06982,11.139293,778
SHAPE05340,46.06958,11.139059,779
SHAPE05340,46.069492,11.138956,780
SHAPE05340,46.06945,11.13889,781
SHAPE05340,46.069412,11.138814,782
SHAPE05340,46.06937,11.138707,783
SHAPE05340,46.069336,11.138596,784
SHAPE05340,46.06931,11.138487,785
SHAPE05340,46.06928,11.138354,786
SHAPE05340,46.06926,11.138222,787
SHAPE05340,46.069252,11.138093,788
SHAPE05340,46.06926,11.137988,789
SHAPE05340,46.069283,11.137895,790
SHAPE05340,46.06933,11.137778,791
SHAPE05340,46.069366,11.137715,792
SHAPE05340,46.069405,11.137668,793
SHAPE05340,46.069504,11.137597,794
SHAPE05340,46.06955,11.137572,795
SHAPE05340,46.06976,11.137497,796
SHAPE05340,46.0699,11.137434,797
SHAPE05340,46.069954,11.137401,798
SHAPE05340,46.07,11.137355,799
SHAPE05340,46.07003,11.137314,800
SHAPE05340,46.070057,11.137268,801
SHAPE05340,46.070072,11.137229,802
SHAPE05340,46.070087,11.137189,803
SHAPE05340,46.0701,11.137126,804
SHAPE05340,46.070107,11.137059,805
SHAPE05340,46.070107,11.136999,806
SHAPE05340,46.070103,11.136944,807
SHAPE05340,46.070095,11.136889,808
SHAPE05340,46.07008,11.136845,809
SHAPE05340,46.070065,11.136802,810
SHAPE05340,46.07005,11.136767,811
SHAPE05340,46.07003,11.136737,812
SHAPE05340,46.07001,11.136709,813
SHAPE05340,46.069996,11.136687,814
SHAPE05340,46.069977,11.136667,815
SHAPE05340,46.069954,11.136648,816
SHAPE05340,46.06993,11.136633,817
SHAPE05340,46.069878,11.136607,818
SHAPE05340,46.069183,11.136453,819
SHAPE05340,46.069187,11.136407,820
SHAPE05340,46.06919,11.136321,821
SHAPE05340,46.06919,11.136321,822
SHAPE05340,46.069187,11.136407,823
SHAPE05340,46.069183,11.136453,824
SHAPE05340,46.069176,11.136451,825
SHAPE05340,46.069115,11.136438,826
SHAPE05340,46.069008,11.136416,827
SHAPE05340,46.068813,11.136375,828
SHAPE05340,46.068665,11.136345,829
SHAPE05340,46.068104,11.136235,830
SHAPE05340,46.06797,11.136216,831
SHAPE05340,46.06775,11.136215,832
SHAPE05340,46.067398,11.136266,833
SHAPE05340,46.066833,11.136331,834
SHAPE05340,46.066658,11.136356,835
SHAPE05340,46.066578,11.136359,836
SHAPE05340,46.066517,11.136337,837
SHAPE05340,46.06641,11.13629,838
SHAPE05340,46.06634,11.136185,839
SHAPE05340,46.066257,11.136037,840
SHAPE05340,46.066124,11.135824,841
SHAPE05340,46.066025,11.135639,842
SHAPE05340,46.065987,11.135551,843
SHAPE05340,46.065956,11.135453,844
SHAPE05340,46.065807,11.134718,845
SHAPE05340,46.065773,11.134454,846
SHAPE05340,46.065777,11.134287,847
SHAPE05340,46.065784,11.134163,848
SHAPE05340,46.06582,11.133886,849
SHAPE05340,46.065853,11.133751,850
SHAPE05340,46.06589,11.133684,851
SHAPE05340,46.065952,11.133623,852
SHAPE05340,46.066193,11.133495,853
SHAPE05340,46.066246,11.133463,854
SHAPE05340,46.066303,11.133401,855
SHAPE05340,46.066364,11.133279,856
SHAPE05340,46.06641,11.133091,857
SHAPE05340,46.066418,11.132989,858
SHAPE05340,46.066418,11.132881,859
SHAPE05340,46.066406,11.132743,860
SHAPE05340,46.066387,11.132429,861
SHAPE05340,46.066387,11.132306,862
SHAPE05340,46.066418,11.132128,863
SHAPE05340,46.066544,11.131834,864
SHAPE05340,46.066605,11.131645,865
SHAPE05340,46.066723,11.131361,866
SHAPE05340,46.06692,11.130895,867
SHAPE05340,46.067055,11.13058,868
SHAPE05340,46.06717,11.130403,869
SHAPE05340,46.06763,11.129753,870
SHAPE05340,46.06769,11.129688,871
SHAPE05340,46.067764,11.12961,872
SHAPE05340,46.06792,11.12946,873
SHAPE05340,46.0682,11.129304,874
SHAPE05340,46.068653,11.129066,875
SHAPE05340,46.06896,11.128897,876
SHAPE05340,46.069275,11.128736,877
SHAPE05340,46.06961,11.128553,878
SHAPE05340,46.06965,11.128522,879
SHAPE05340,46.0697,11.128485,880
SHAPE05340,46.069733,11.128446,881
SHAPE05340,46.069763,11.128394,882
SHAPE05340,46.069786,11.128338,883
SHAPE05340,46.0698,11.128267,884
SHAPE05340,46.069813,11.12818,885
SHAPE05340,46.06982,11.128085,886
SHAPE05340,46.06983,11.127917,887
SHAPE05340,46.069798,11.127899,888
SHAPE05340,46.069527,11.127773,889
SHAPE05340,46.069668,11.127936,890
SHAPE05340,46.069733,11.128078,891
SHAPE05340,46.069744,11.128256,892
SHAPE05340,46.069733,11.128323,893
SHAPE05340,46.069733,11.128323,894
SHAPE05340,46.069717,11.128394,895
SHAPE05340,46.06965,11.128522,896
SHAPE05340,46.0697,11.128485,897
SHAPE05340,46.069733,11.128446,898
SHAPE05340,46.069763,11.128394,899
SHAPE05340,46.069786,11.128338,900
SHAPE05340,46.0698,11.128267,901
SHAPE05340,46.069813,11.12818,902
SHAPE05340,46.06982,11.128085,903
SHAPE05340,46.06983,11.127917,904
SHAPE05340,46.069798,11.127899,905
SHAPE05340,46.069527,11.127773,906
SHAPE05340,46.069164,11.127656,907
SHAPE05340,46.069046,11.1276,908
SHAPE05340,46.06903,11.127593,909
SHAPE05340,46.069057,11.127509,910
SHAPE05340,46.069084,11.127435,911
SHAPE05340,46.06911,11.127371,912
SHAPE05340,46.06917,11.12732,913
SHAPE05340,46.069233,11.127326,914
SHAPE05340,46.06937,11.127388,915
SHAPE05340,46.069424,11.127398,916
SHAPE05340,46.069458,11.127392,917
SHAPE05340,46.069572,11.127302,918
SHAPE05340,46.06963,11.127284,919
SHAPE05340,46.069668,11.127285,920
SHAPE05340,46.069805,11.127316,921
SHAPE05340,46.06992,11.127329,922
SHAPE05340,46.06998,11.127309,923
SHAPE05340,46.070065,11.127234,924
SHAPE05340,46.070248,11.127061,925
SHAPE05340,46.070534,11.126796,926
SHAPE05340,46.07059,11.126752,927
SHAPE05340,46.070904,11.126624,928
SHAPE05340,46.071148,11.126475,929
SHAPE05340,46.071636,11.126153,930
SHAPE05340,46.071804,11.126022,931
SHAPE05340,46.071922,11.125931,932
SHAPE05340,46.071953,11.125902,933
SHAPE05340,46.071983,11.125863,934
SHAPE05340,46.07201,11.125799,935
SHAPE05340,46.072025,11.125746,936
SHAPE05340,46.072044,11.125662,937
SHAPE05340,46.072124,11.1252,938
SHAPE05340,46.07213,11.125175,939
SHAPE05340,46.072132,11.125168,940
SHAPE05340,46.072144,11.12508,941
SHAPE05340,46.07218,11.124915,942
SHAPE05340,46.07223,11.1248,943
SHAPE05340,46.072277,11.12467,944
SHAPE05340,46.072453,11.124124,945
SHAPE05340,46.072502,11.123969,946
SHAPE05340,46.07255,11.123805,947
SHAPE05340,46.072582,11.123718,948
SHAPE05340,46.07274,11.123216,949
SHAPE05340,46.073025,11.122311,950
SHAPE05340,46.07305,11.122234,951
SHAPE05340,46.073074,11.122164,952
SHAPE05340,46.073097,11.122097,953
SHAPE05340,46.073235,11.121681,954
SHAPE05340,46.073257,11.121611,955
SHAPE05340,46.07341,11.121161,956
SHAPE05340,46.073498,11.120897,957
SHAPE05340,46.073494,11.120835,958
SHAPE05340,46.073475,11.12076,959
SHAPE05340,46.073444,11.120714,960
SHAPE05340,46.073395,11.120672,961
SHAPE05340,46.072792,11.120269,962
SHAPE05340,46.07276,11.120244,963
SHAPE05340,46.07269,11.120191,964
SHAPE05340,46.072582,11.120125,965
SHAPE05340,46.072582,11.120125,966
SHAPE05340,46.072475,11.120068,967
SHAPE05340,46.07237,11.120052,968
SHAPE05340,46.072235,11.120033,969
SHAPE05340,46.07195,11.119844,970
SHAPE05340,46.071877,11.119789,971
SHAPE05340,46.071507,11.119497,972
SHAPE05340,46.071457,11.119494,973
SHAPE05340,46.07112,11.119544,974
SHAPE05340,46.07101,11.119562,975
SHAPE05340,46.07065,11.119629,976
SHAPE05340,46.070553,11.119654,977
SHAPE05340,46.070496,11.119641,978
SHAPE05340,46.07033,11.119647,979
SHAPE05340,46.07025,11.119642,980
SHAPE05340,46.070168,11.119637,981
SHAPE05340,46.07007,11.119532,982
SHAPE05340,46.070065,11.11949,983
SHAPE05340,46.070053,11.119414,984
SHAPE05340,46.069984,11.118822,985
SHAPE05340,46.06997,11.118685,986
SHAPE05340,46.06996,11.118644,987
SHAPE05340,46.06995,11.118539,988
SHAPE05340,46.069912,11.118352,989
SHAPE05340,46.069878,11.118257,990
SHAPE05340,46.069813,11.118245,991
SHAPE05340,46.06975,11.118263,992
SHAPE05340,46.069607,11.118364,993
SHAPE05340,46.06955,11.118405,994
SHAPE05340,46.069363,11.118497,995
SHAPE05340,46.069317,11.118509,996
SHAPE05340,46.06903,11.118575,997
SHAPE05340,46.068943,11.118602,998
SHAPE05340,46.0688,11.118645,999
SHAPE05340,46.068653,11.118677,1000
SHAPE05340,46.06847,11.118696,1001
SHAPE05340,46.068443,11.118699,1002
SHAPE05340,46.068413,11.118702,1003
SHAPE05340,46.06832,11.118712,1004
SHAPE05340,46.06821,11.118727,1005
SHAPE05340,46.06821,11.118727,1006
SHAPE05340,46.06816,11.118733,1007
SHAPE05340,46.06797,11.118757,1008
SHAPE05340,46.06746,11.11886,1009
SHAPE05340,46.06673,11.119016,1010
SHAPE05340,46.066654,11.119033,1011
SHAPE05340,46.066563,11.119054,1012
SHAPE05340,46.06618,11.119129,1013
SHAPE05340,46.066055,11.119154,1014
SHAPE05340,46.065918,11.119182,1015
SHAPE05340,46.065895,11.119186,1016
SHAPE05340,46.065334,11.119303,1017
SHAPE05340,46.065254,11.119317,1018
SHAPE05340,46.06491,11.119395,1019
SHAPE05340,46.064693,11.119443,1020
SHAPE05340,46.064476,11.119487,1021
SHAPE05340,46.064484,11.119604,1022
SHAPE05340,46.064487,11.11969,1023
SHAPE05340,46.06453,11.120756,1024
SHAPE05340,46.064564,11.121092,1025
SHAPE05340,46.064594,11.121413,1026
SHAPE05340,46.064598,11.121469,1027
SHAPE05340,46.064636,11.121517,1028
SHAPE05340,46.06465,11.121536,1029
SHAPE05340,46.064716,11.12184,1030
SHAPE05340,46.064735,11.121914,1031
SHAPE05340,46.064747,11.12209,1032
SHAPE05340,46.064774,11.122469,1033
SHAPE05340,46.064827,11.123171,1034
SHAPE05340,46.06483,11.12328,1035
SHAPE05340,46.06479,11.123288,1036
SHAPE05340,46.064598,11.123332,1037
SHAPE05340,46.063652,11.123537,1038
SHAPE05340,46.06351,11.123584,1039
SHAPE05340,46.06336,11.123623,1040
SHAPE05340,46.063282,11.123642,1041
SHAPE05340,46.062996,11.123703,1042
SHAPE05340,46.062798,11.123749,1043
SHAPE05340,46.06267,11.123778,1044
SHAPE05340,46.0626,11.123795,1045
SHAPE05340,46.062443,11.12383,1046
SHAPE05340,46.062443,11.12383,1047
SHAPE05340,46.06233,11.123857,1048
SHAPE05340,46.062126,11.123903,1049
SHAPE05340,46.06187,11.123964,1050
SHAPE05340,46.061802,11.123984,1051
SHAPE05340,46.06116,11.124641,1052
SHAPE05340,46.061047,11.124758,1053
SHAPE05340,46.060944,11.124866,1054
SHAPE05340,46.060867,11.124944,1055
SHAPE05340,46.060665,11.12515,1056
SHAPE05340,46.060493,11.125322,1057
SHAPE05340,46.060295,11.125523,1058
SHAPE05340,46.059864,11.125959,1059
SHAPE05340,46.05978,11.126045,1060
SHAPE05340,46.05963,11.126196,1061
SHAPE05340,46.059002,11.126863,1062
SHAPE05340,46.058933,11.126943,1063
SHAPE05340,46.05889,11.126991,1064
SHAPE05340,46.058872,11.127014,1065
SHAPE05340,46.058857,11.127034,1066
SHAPE05340,46.05872,11.127197,1067
SHAPE05340,46.058697,11.127227,1068
SHAPE05340,46.05843,11.127528,1069
SHAPE05340,46.058353,11.127668,1070
SHAPE05340,46.05827,11.127808,1071
SHAPE05340,46.05798,11.128304,1072
SHAPE05340,46.057705,11.128782,1073
SHAPE05340,46.05769,11.128804,1074
SHAPE05340,46.057186,11.129656,1075
SHAPE05340,46.057144,11.129723,1076
SHAPE05340,46.057068,11.129854,1077
SHAPE05340,46.057003,11.129963,1078
SHAPE05340,46.056637,11.13059,1079
SHAPE05340,46.056526,11.130774,1080
SHAPE05340,46.056435,11.130984,1081
SHAPE05340,46.056404,11.130973,1082
SHAPE05340,46.056377,11.13098,1083
SHAPE05340,46.056366,11.130986,1084
SHAPE05340,46.05635,11.131001,1085
SHAPE05340,46.056335,11.131016,1086
SHAPE05340,46.05632,11.131045,1087
SHAPE05340,46.05631,11.131105,1088
SHAPE05340,46.056305,11.131152,1089
SHAPE05340,46.056305,11.131223,1090
SHAPE05340,46.056313,11.131281,1091
SHAPE05340,46.05633,11.131317,1092
SHAPE05340,46.05635,11.131349,1093
SHAPE05340,46.056377,11.131369,1094
SHAPE05340,46.0564,11.131374,1095
SHAPE05340,46.05643,11.131363,1096
SHAPE05340,46.056583,11.131455,1097
SHAPE05340,46.056934,11.131824,1098
SHAPE05340,46.05699,11.131883,1099
SHAPE05340,46.057133,11.132022,1100
SHAPE05340,46.05721,11.132103,1101
SHAPE05340,46.05747,11.132374,1102
SHAPE05340,46.057594,11.13248,1103
SHAPE05340,46.057644,11.132532,1104
SHAPE05340,46.057724,11.132628,1105
SHAPE05340,46.057697,11.132671,1106
SHAPE05340,46.057686,11.132723,1107
SHAPE05340,46.057682,11.132778,1108
SHAPE05340,46.057693,11.132828,1109
SHAPE05340,46.05771,11.132872,1110
SHAPE05340,46.057735,11.132906,1111
SHAPE05340,46.057766,11.132928,1112
SHAPE05340,46.057808,11.132937,1113
SHAPE05340,46.05785,11.132924,1114
SHAPE05340,46.057888,11.132892,1115
SHAPE05340,46.057957,11.132876,1116
SHAPE05340,46.05801,11.132888,1117
SHAPE05340,46.058083,11.132911,1118
SHAPE05340,46.058147,11.132936,1119
SHAPE05340,46.058147,11.132936,1120
SHAPE05340,46.058372,11.133026,1121
SHAPE05340,46.058414,11.13305,1122
SHAPE05340,46.058445,11.133079,1123
SHAPE05340,46.058483,11.133101,1124
SHAPE05340,46.05864,11.133156,1125
SHAPE05340,46.05872,11.133171,1126
SHAPE05340,46.059296,11.133221,1127
SHAPE05340,46.059723,11.133267,1128
SHAPE05340,46.05981,11.133283,1129
SHAPE05340,46.060204,11.133345,1130
SHAPE05340,46.06028,11.133357,1131
SHAPE05340,46.06082,11.133435,1132
SHAPE05340,46.06088,11.133445,1133
SHAPE05340,46.061512,11.133526,1134
SHAPE05340,46.061554,11.133528,1135
SHAPE05340,46.061665,11.133496,1136
SHAPE05340,46.06171,11.133485,1137
SHAPE05340,46.061737,11.133471,1138
SHAPE05340,46.061787,11.133445,1139
SHAPE05340,46.061924,11.133236,1140
SHAPE05340,46.061985,11.133143,1141
SHAPE05340,46.062164,11.132885,1142
SHAPE05340,46.062317,11.132668,1143
SHAPE05340,46.062363,11.132607,1144
SHAPE05340,46.062397,11.13256,1145
SHAPE05340,46.06254,11.13236,1146
SHAPE05340,46.06255,11.132347,1147
SHAPE05340,46.062576,11.132308,1148
SHAPE05340,46.06259,11.13232,1149
SHAPE05340,46.062607,11.132328,1150
SHAPE05340,46.062626,11.13233,1151
SHAPE05340,46.062645,11.132325,1152
SHAPE05340,46.062664,11.132313,1153
SHAPE05340,46.06268,11.132292,1154
SHAPE05340,46.062695,11.132265,1155
SHAPE05340,46.0627,11.132236,1156
SHAPE05340,46.062702,11.132203,1157
SHAPE05340,46.062782,11.132157,1158
SHAPE05340,46.06312,11.131811,1159
SHAPE05340,46.063526,11.131473,1160
SHAPE05340,46.063572,11.131441,1161
SHAPE05340,46.06378,11.13131,1162
SHAPE05340,46.063812,11.131291,1163
SHAPE05340,46.063828,11.131281,1164
SHAPE05340,46.06385,11.131271,1165
SHAPE05340,46.064053,11.131197,1166
SHAPE05340,46.06426,11.13117,1167
SHAPE05340,46.06431,11.131179,1168
SHAPE05340,46.064392,11.131205,1169
SHAPE05340,46.06475,11.131402,1170
SHAPE05340,46.064877,11.131475,1171
SHAPE05340,46.065296,11.131716,1172
SHAPE05340,46.065315,11.131728,1173
SHAPE05340,46.06538,11.13177,1174
SHAPE05340,46.06548,11.131831,1175
SHAPE05344,46.06362,11.231513,1
SHAPE05344,46.06353,11.231704,2
SHAPE05344,46.063488,11.231814,3
SHAPE05344,46.063374,11.232106,4
SHAPE05344,46.06335,11.232156,5
SHAPE05344,46.063293,11.232301,6
SHAPE05344,46.06321,11.232631,7
SHAPE05344,46.063038,11.233221,8
SHAPE05344,46.063007,11.233336,9
SHAPE05344,46.062893,11.233699,10
SHAPE05344,46.062653,11.234532,11
SHAPE05344,46.062614,11.234642,12
SHAPE05344,46.062466,11.235072,13
SHAPE05344,46.06219,11.235899,14
SHAPE05344,46.062084,11.236208,15
SHAPE05344,46.06204,11.236337,16
SHAPE05344,46.06198,11.236499,17
SHAPE05344,46.061943,11.236605,18
SHAPE05344,46.061916,11.236677,19
SHAPE05344,46.061794,11.236856,20
SHAPE05344,46.061737,11.236935,21
SHAPE05344,46.061718,11.236936,22
SHAPE05344,46.06169,11.236944,23
SHAPE05344,46.061665,11.23696,24
SHAPE05344,46.06164,11.236984,25
SHAPE05344,46.061623,11.237014,26
SHAPE05344,46.06161,11.237049,27
SHAPE05344,46.0616,11.237087,28
SHAPE05344,46.0616,11.237153,29
SHAPE05344,46.06161,11.237217,30
SHAPE05344,46.06164,11.237269,31
SHAPE05344,46.061672,11.2373,32
SHAPE05344,46.061707,11.237317,33
SHAPE05344,46.061752,11.237318,34
SHAPE05344,46.061813,11.237358,35
SHAPE05344,46.06186,11.237417,36
SHAPE05344,46.061863,11.237428,37
SHAPE05344,46.06188,11.237464,38
SHAPE05344,46.06194,11.237602,39
SHAPE05344,46.06183,11.237756,40
SHAPE05344,46.061745,11.237867,41
SHAPE05344,46.06162,11.237919,42
SHAPE05344,46.061527,11.238013,43
SHAPE05344,46.06147,11.238097,44
SHAPE05344,46.06143,11.23808,45
SHAPE05344,46.0614,11.238034,46
SHAPE05344,46.061375,11.237986,47
SHAPE05344,46.061317,11.237888,48
SHAPE05344,46.061382,11.237781,49
SHAPE05344,46.061466,11.237639,50
SHAPE05344,46.061512,11.237565,51
SHAPE05344,46.061512,11.237565,52
SHAPE05344,46.061577,11.237457,53
SHAPE05344,46.06161,11.237409,54
SHAPE05344,46.061707,11.237317,55
SHAPE05344,46.061752,11.237318,56
SHAPE05344,46.061813,11.237358,57
SHAPE05344,46.06186,11.237417,58
SHAPE05344,46.061863,11.237428,59
SHAPE05344,46.06188,11.237464,60
SHAPE05344,46.06194,11.237602,61
SHAPE05344,46.061993,11.237733,62
SHAPE05344,46.062057,11.237893,63
SHAPE05344,46.062305,11.238499,64
SHAPE05344,46.06234,11.238584,65
SHAPE05344,46.06243,11.238805,66
SHAPE05344,46.062874,11.23989,67
SHAPE05344,46.062904,11.239969,68
SHAPE05344,46.062923,11.240018,69
SHAPE05344,46.062984,11.240161,70
SHAPE05344,46.06324,11.240753,71
SHAPE05344,46.06353,11.241429,72
SHAPE05344,46.063736,11.24192,73
SHAPE05344,46.063866,11.242216,74
SHAPE05344,46.06444,11.242049,75
SHAPE05344,46.06444,11.242049,76
SHAPE05344,46.064503,11.242031,77
SHAPE05344,46.064613,11.242023,78
SHAPE05344,46.064644,11.242079,79
SHAPE05344,46.06469,11.242107,80
SHAPE05344,46.06474,11.242101,81
SHAPE05344,46.06478,11.242059,82
SHAPE05344,46.064804,11.241993,83
SHAPE05344,46.064804,11.241918,84
SHAPE05344,46.064907,11.241878,85
SHAPE05344,46.065315,11.241736,86
SHAPE05344,46.065582,11.241642,87
SHAPE05344,46.06585,11.241467,88
SHAPE05344,46.065983,11.241344,89
SHAPE05344,46.066097,11.241229,90
SHAPE05344,46.06633,11.240912,91
SHAPE05344,46.06642,11.240787,92
SHAPE05344,46.066547,11.24061,93
SHAPE05344,46.06675,11.240375,94
SHAPE05344,46.06692,11.240216,95
SHAPE05344,46.067257,11.239912,96
SHAPE05344,46.067436,11.239797,97
SHAPE05344,46.067627,11.239725,98
SHAPE05344,46.067875,11.239666,99
SHAPE05344,46.067875,11.239666,100
SHAPE05344,46.06808,11.239609,101
SHAPE05344,46.068222,11.239573,102
SHAPE05344,46.06841,11.239471,103
SHAPE05344,46.06879,11.239127,104
SHAPE05344,46.06949,11.23845,105
SHAPE05344,46.069523,11.238418,106
SHAPE05344,46.06956,11.238434,107
SHAPE05344,46.0696,11.238418,108
SHAPE05344,46.069622,11.238376,109
SHAPE05344,46.06963,11.238319,110
SHAPE05344,46.070053,11.237885,111
SHAPE05344,46.070625,11.237331,112
SHAPE05344,46.070946,11.23702,113
SHAPE05344,46.07136,11.236721,114
SHAPE05344,46.071426,11.236691,115
SHAPE05344,46.07147,11.236776,116
SHAPE05344,46.07154,11.236812,117
SHAPE05344,46.07161,11.236785,118
SHAPE05344,46.07166,11.236709,119
SHAPE05344,46.07167,11.23663,120
SHAPE05344,46.071663,11.236556,121
SHAPE05344,46.071625,11.236496,122
SHAPE05344,46.071587,11.236456,123
SHAPE05344,46.0717,11.236367,124
SHAPE05344,46.072132,11.235608,125
SHAPE05344,46.072132,11.235608,126
SHAPE05344,46.072464,11.235023,127
SHAPE05344,46.072544,11.234886,128
SHAPE05344,46.072693,11.234621,129
SHAPE05344,46.07276,11.234396,130
SHAPE05344,46.072803,11.234072,131
SHAPE05344,46.072796,11.233808,132
SHAPE05344,46.072823,11.233495,133
SHAPE05344,46.072838,11.233266,134
SHAPE05344,46.07334,11.231836,135
SHAPE05344,46.073418,11.231141,136
SHAPE05344,46.07363,11.230446,137
SHAPE05344,46.07367,11.230347,138
SHAPE05344,46.07367,11.230347,139
SHAPE05344,46.073704,11.230265,140
SHAPE05344,46.073765,11.230123,141
SHAPE05344,46.07392,11.229737,142
SHAPE05344,46.07413,11.229374,143
SHAPE05344,46.07446,11.228797,144
SHAPE05344,46.074535,11.228667,145
SHAPE05344,46.07507,11.228071,146
SHAPE05344,46.075314,11.227824,147
SHAPE05344,46.07549,11.227663,148
SHAPE05344,46.075565,11.227549,149
SHAPE05344,46.075706,11.227175,150
SHAPE05344,46.07576,11.227075,151
SHAPE05344,46.075855,11.227098,152
SHAPE05344,46.07599,11.227254,153
SHAPE05344,46.07606,11.22748,154
SHAPE05344,46.076145,11.227682,155
SHAPE05344,46.07632,11.227915,156
SHAPE05344,46.076393,11.227963,157
SHAPE05344,46.07641,11.227974,158
SHAPE05344,46.076447,11.228025,159
SHAPE05344,46.076584,11.228047,160
SHAPE05344,46.076656,11.228059,161
SHAPE05344,46.076797,11.228248,162
SHAPE05344,46.076904,11.228371,163
SHAPE05344,46.07695,11.228379,164
SHAPE05344,46.07695,11.228379,165
SHAPE05344,46.07705,11.228397,166
SHAPE05344,46.077232,11.228355,167
SHAPE05344,46.0774,11.228291,168
SHAPE05344,46.07808,11.228171,169
SHAPE05344,46.07898,11.227578,170
SHAPE05344,46.079254,11.227309,171
SHAPE05344,46.079597,11.22707,172
SHAPE05344,46.079735,11.226917,173
SHAPE05344,46.079784,11.226826,174
SHAPE05344,46.079784,11.226826,175
SHAPE05344,46.07987,11.226672,176
SHAPE05344,46.080097,11.22606,177
SHAPE05344,46.080242,11.225594,178
SHAPE05344,46.080406,11.225012,179
SHAPE05344,46.080467,11.224684,180
SHAPE05344,46.080555,11.224346,181
SHAPE05344,46.080673,11.224139,182
SHAPE05344,46.08079,11.223972,183
SHAPE05344,46.081207,11.22332,184
SHAPE05344,46.081753,11.22261,185
SHAPE05344,46.0818,11.222547,186
SHAPE05344,46.08183,11.222519,187
SHAPE05344,46.08183,11.222519,188
SHAPE05344,46.081997,11.222357,189
SHAPE05344,46.082382,11.221991,190
SHAPE05344,46.082523,11.221787,191
SHAPE05344,46.0826,11.221673,192
SHAPE05344,46.08268,11.221403,193
SHAPE05344,46.08272,11.221303,194
SHAPE05344,46.082733,11.22112,195
SHAPE05344,46.082813,11.220978,196
SHAPE05344,46.083015,11.22084,197
SHAPE05344,46.083168,11.220798,198
SHAPE05344,46.08319,11.22088,199
SHAPE05344,46.08324,11.220984,200
SHAPE05344,46.083347,11.221162,201
SHAPE05344,46.083397,11.221208,202
SHAPE05344,46.08354,11.22134,203
SHAPE05344,46.083687,11.221456,204
SHAPE05344,46.083717,11.221481,205
SHAPE05344,46.083717,11.221481,206
SHAPE05344,46.08382,11.221566,207
SHAPE05344,46.083878,11.221601,208
SHAPE05344,46.083927,11.221644,209
SHAPE05344,46.083984,11.221803,210
SHAPE05344,46.084095,11.222226,211
SHAPE05344,46.084263,11.222848,212
SHAPE05344,46.0843,11.223012,213
SHAPE05344,46.08438,11.223473,214
SHAPE05344,46.084396,11.223676,215
SHAPE05344,46.0844,11.224018,216
SHAPE05344,46.08438,11.224556,217
SHAPE05344,46.084347,11.224729,218
SHAPE05344,46.08425,11.22495,219
SHAPE05344,46.08387,11.225646,220
SHAPE05344,46.083714,11.225947,221
SHAPE05344,46.08359,11.226336,222
SHAPE05344,46.08347,11.226894,223
SHAPE05344,46.083393,11.227336,224
SHAPE05344,46.083366,11.227605,225
SHAPE05344,46.083427,11.228016,226
SHAPE05344,46.08337,11.22855,227
SHAPE05344,46.08334,11.228791,228
SHAPE05344,46.083267,11.229178,229
SHAPE05344,46.08319,11.229355,230
SHAPE05344,46.08299,11.229709,231
SHAPE05344,46.08266,11.23036,232
SHAPE05344,46.08262,11.230513,233
SHAPE05344,46.082584,11.230691,234
SHAPE05344,46.08259,11.230834,235
SHAPE05344,46.08259,11.230985,236
SHAPE05344,46.082623,11.231077,237
SHAPE05344,46.082893,11.230919,238
SHAPE05344,46.082977,11.230849,239
SHAPE05344,46.082977,11.230849,240
SHAPE05344,46.08302,11.230813,241
SHAPE05344,46.083282,11.230448,242
SHAPE05344,46.083534,11.229993,243
SHAPE05344,46.083683,11.229632,244
SHAPE05344,46.083755,11.229335,245
SHAPE05344,46.08386,11.228675,246
SHAPE05344,46.084087,11.227147,247
SHAPE05344,46.08413,11.226899,248
SHAPE05344,46.084175,11.226813,249
SHAPE05344,46.08427,11.226768,250
SHAPE05344,46.084343,11.226816,251
SHAPE05344,46.084377,11.226955,252
SHAPE05344,46.084362,11.227037,253
SHAPE05344,46.08423,11.227409,254
SHAPE05344,46.084175,11.227652,255
SHAPE05344,46.08415,11.227986,256
SHAPE05344,46.084194,11.228421,257
SHAPE05344,46.084305,11.229488,258
SHAPE05344,46.084404,11.230237,259
SHAPE05344,46.084557,11.230762,260
SHAPE05344,46.084557,11.230762,261
SHAPE05344,46.084656,11.231091,262
SHAPE05344,46.08476,11.231451,263
SHAPE05344,46.084778,11.231667,264
SHAPE05344,46.08475,11.231875,265
SHAPE05344,46.084682,11.232065,266
SHAPE05344,46.08457,11.232214,267
SHAPE05344,46.08435,11.23243,268
SHAPE05344,46.08422,11.23258,269
SHAPE05344,46.084053,11.232949,270
SHAPE05344,46.08403,11.233092,271
SHAPE05344,46.083992,11.233326,272
SHAPE05344,46.08401,11.233829,273
SHAPE05344,46.084038,11.234446,274
SHAPE05344,46.083984,11.23482,275
SHAPE05344,46.083874,11.235144,276
SHAPE05344,46.08365,11.235483,277
SHAPE05344,46.083412,11.235806,278
SHAPE05344,46.082947,11.23625,279
SHAPE05344,46.08231,11.237025,280
SHAPE05344,46.081604,11.237747,281
SHAPE05344,46.0812,11.238167,282
SHAPE05344,46.080338,11.239004,283
SHAPE05344,46.07953,11.239772,284
SHAPE05344,46.079216,11.240113,285
SHAPE05344,46.078873,11.240602,286
SHAPE05344,46.07866,11.24076,287
SHAPE05344,46.07846,11.24086,288
SHAPE05344,46.07845,11.240973,289
SHAPE05344,46.07844,11.241054,290
SHAPE05344,46.078537,11.241141,291
SHAPE05344,46.078636,11.241092,292
SHAPE05344,46.079556,11.240194,293
SHAPE05344,46.08061,11.239538,294
SHAPE05344,46.080944,11.239281,295
SHAPE05344,46.081238,11.238953,296
SHAPE05344,46.08167,11.238827,297
SHAPE05344,46.0822,11.238539,298
SHAPE05344,46.083138,11.238029,299
SHAPE05344,46.08352,11.237989,300
SHAPE05344,46.083817,11.238078,301
SHAPE05344,46.083958,11.238101,302
SHAPE05344,46.084064,11.238057,303
SHAPE05344,46.08417,11.237977,304
SHAPE05344,46.084255,11.237818,305
SHAPE05344,46.084324,11.237303,306
SHAPE05344,46.084373,11.236979,307
SHAPE05344,46.08439,11.236964,308
SHAPE05344,46.084465,11.236892,309
SHAPE05344,46.08449,11.236891,310
SHAPE05344,46.08449,11.236891,311
SHAPE05344,46.08457,11.236889,312
SHAPE05344,46.084637,11.236951,313
SHAPE05344,46.085075,11.237481,314
SHAPE05344,46.086708,11.238588,315
SHAPE05344,46.086914,11.238672,316
SHAPE05344,46.08711,11.238663,317
SHAPE05344,46.08737,11.238607,318
SHAPE05344,46.087627,11.238617,319
SHAPE05344,46.087914,11.238707,320
SHAPE05344,46.088207,11.238871,321
SHAPE05344,46.088882,11.239467,322
SHAPE05344,46.08936,11.23992,323
SHAPE05344,46.089844,11.240425,324
SHAPE05344,46.09,11.240515,325
SHAPE05344,46.090202,11.240534,326
SHAPE05344,46.090366,11.240472,327
SHAPE05344,46.09051,11.240351,328
SHAPE05344,46.09058,11.240206,329
SHAPE05344,46.090794,11.239758,330
SHAPE05344,46.0913,11.239376,331
SHAPE05344,46.091633,11.239035,332
SHAPE05344,46.09203,11.238523,333
SHAPE05344,46.092552,11.238091,334
SHAPE05344,46.09319,11.237544,335
SHAPE05344,46.094616,11.236743,336
SHAPE05344,46.095093,11.236554,337
SHAPE05344,46.095516,11.236555,338
SHAPE05344,46.096172,11.236637,339
SHAPE05344,46.096256,11.236648,340
SHAPE05344,46.096985,11.236766,341
SHAPE05344,46.09742,11.236877,342
SHAPE05344,46.097538,11.236718,343
SHAPE05344,46.097656,11.236568,344
SHAPE05344,46.097717,11.236507,345
SHAPE05344,46.097813,11.236497,346
SHAPE05344,46.09786,11.236513,347
SHAPE05344,46.097965,11.236659,348
SHAPE05344,46.098007,11.236755,349
SHAPE05344,46.098053,11.236891,350
SHAPE05344,46.09811,11.236981,351
SHAPE05344,46.09815,11.237021,352
SHAPE05344,46.098206,11.237075,353
SHAPE05344,46.09824,11.237087,354
SHAPE05344,46.098267,11.237036,355
SHAPE05344,46.0983,11.236957,356
SHAPE05344,46.09832,11.236915,357
SHAPE05344,46.098404,11.236732,358
SHAPE05344,46.098476,11.236678,359
SHAPE05344,46.09848,11.236659,360
SHAPE05344,46.098476,11.23664,361
SHAPE05344,46.098503,11.236431,362
SHAPE05344,46.098553,11.236135,363
SHAPE05344,46.09863,11.236166,364
SHAPE05344,46.09864,11.236117,365
SHAPE05344,46.09863,11.236115,366
SHAPE05344,46.098602,11.236075,367
SHAPE05344,46.098602,11.236075,368
SHAPE05344,46.09863,11.236115,369
SHAPE05344,46.09864,11.236117,370
SHAPE05344,46.098778,11.236142,371
SHAPE05344,46.099102,11.236161,372
SHAPE05344,46.099144,11.236164,373
SHAPE05344,46.099373,11.236159,374
SHAPE05344,46.099983,11.236147,375
SHAPE05344,46.100254,11.236182,376
SHAPE05344,46.10039,11.236201,377
SHAPE05344,46.100708,11.236292,378
SHAPE05344,46.100945,11.236439,379
SHAPE05344,46.101124,11.23645,380
SHAPE05344,46.10151,11.236311,381
SHAPE05344,46.10151,11.236311,382
SHAPE05344,46.101547,11.236298,383
SHAPE05344,46.101677,11.236253,384
SHAPE05344,46.102028,11.236185,385
SHAPE05344,46.1025,11.236138,386
SHAPE05344,46.102695,11.236205,387
SHAPE05344,46.102947,11.236373,388
SHAPE05344,46.103046,11.236448,389
SHAPE05344,46.103203,11.236496,390
SHAPE05344,46.103325,11.236584,391
SHAPE05344,46.103565,11.236416,392
SHAPE05344,46.103733,11.236347,393
SHAPE05344,46.103836,11.236338,394
SHAPE05344,46.103935,11.23635,395
SHAPE05344,46.104336,11.236449,396
SHAPE05344,46.10451,11.236471,397
SHAPE05344,46.1046,11.23646,398
SHAPE05344,46.104652,11.236452,399
SHAPE05344,46.10475,11.236423,400
SHAPE05344,46.104843,11.236383,401
SHAPE05344,46.104954,11.236328,402
SHAPE05344,46.105026,11.236276,403
SHAPE05344,46.10515,11.23616,404
SHAPE05344,46.105232,11.236129,405
SHAPE05344,46.105312,11.236133,406
SHAPE05344,46.10539,11.236187,407
SHAPE05344,46.105457,11.236265,408
SHAPE05344,46.1057,11.23678,409
SHAPE05344,46.10576,11.236835,410
SHAPE05344,46.105824,11.236876,411
SHAPE05344,46.105892,11.2369,412
SHAPE05344,46.105957,11.236905,413
SHAPE05344,46.106583,11.236688,414
SHAPE05344,46.1068,11.23657,415
SHAPE05344,46.106815,11.236561,416
SHAPE05344,46.106815,11.236561,417
SHAPE05344,46.106834,11.236551,418
SHAPE05344,46.1069,11.236514,419
SHAPE05344,46.106953,11.236476,420
SHAPE05344,46.107296,11.236287,421
SHAPE05344,46.10738,11.236226,422
SHAPE05344,46.107426,11.236191,423
SHAPE05344,46.107563,11.236027,424
SHAPE05344,46.10773,11.235741,425
SHAPE05344,46.107998,11.234845,426
SHAPE05344,46.10806,11.234714,427
SHAPE05344,46.108093,11.234632,428
SHAPE05344,46.108196,11.234497,429
SHAPE05344,46.1086,11.234141,430
SHAPE05344,46.108646,11.2341,431
SHAPE05344,46.109367,11.233464,432
SHAPE05344,46.109505,11.233355,433
SHAPE05344,46.10976,11.233226,434
SHAPE05344,46.109924,11.233183,435
SHAPE05344,46.110085,11.233167,436
SHAPE05344,46.11022,11.233183,437
SHAPE05344,46.110394,11.233218,438
SHAPE05344,46.11057,11.233304,439
SHAPE05344,46.11066,11.23337,440
SHAPE05344,46.11074,11.233427,441
SHAPE05344,46.111103,11.233686,442
SHAPE05344,46.111664,11.23409,443
SHAPE05344,46.111813,11.234197,444
SHAPE05344,46.111813,11.234197,445
SHAPE05344,46.1125,11.234691,446
SHAPE05344,46.113407,11.235609,447
SHAPE05344,46.113544,11.235708,448
SHAPE05344,46.11361,11.235744,449
SHAPE05344,46.113865,11.235838,450
SHAPE05344,46.114204,11.235976,451
SHAPE05344,46.11435,11.236035,452
SHAPE05344,46.11501,11.23632,453
SHAPE05344,46.115417,11.236511,454
SHAPE05344,46.11577,11.236655,455
SHAPE05344,46.116096,11.236791,456
SHAPE05344,46.116577,11.236988,457
SHAPE05344,46.117046,11.237163,458
SHAPE05344,46.11711,11.237193,459
SHAPE05344,46.11728,11.237263,460
SHAPE05344,46.1178,11.237478,461
SHAPE05344,46.11863,11.237818,462
SHAPE05344,46.119637,11.238384,463
SHAPE05344,46.119816,11.238485,464
SHAPE05344,46.120716,11.238986,465
SHAPE05344,46.12086,11.239109,466
SHAPE05344,46.121666,11.239946,467
SHAPE05344,46.121666,11.239946,468
SHAPE05344,46.121834,11.240129,469
SHAPE05344,46.122208,11.240486,470
SHAPE05344,46.122665,11.240927,471
SHAPE05344,46.12302,11.241267,472
SHAPE05344,46.12399,11.24225,473
SHAPE05344,46.124363,11.242599,474
SHAPE05344,46.124718,11.242927,475
SHAPE05344,46.124935,11.24313,476
SHAPE05344,46.124935,11.24313,477
SHAPE05344,46.124943,11.243138,478
SHAPE05344,46.12514,11.243272,479
SHAPE05344,46.125546,11.243578,480
SHAPE05344,46.12537,11.243649,481
SHAPE05344,46.125076,11.243838,482
SHAPE05344,46.125103,11.244049,483
SHAPE05344,46.125137,11.244229,484
SHAPE05344,46.12514,11.24427,485
SHAPE05344,46.12515,11.244355,486
SHAPE05344,46.12513,11.244516,487
SHAPE05344,46.12511,11.244593,488
SHAPE05344,46.125095,11.244642,489
SHAPE05344,46.125057,11.244733,490
SHAPE05344,46.124992,11.244902,491
SHAPE05344,46.124954,11.244996,492
SHAPE05344,46.124916,11.245077,493
SHAPE05344,46.12491,11.245197,494
SHAPE05344,46.124924,11.245286,495
SHAPE05344,46.12496,11.245412,496
SHAPE05344,46.124954,11.24544,497
SHAPE05344,46.124893,11.245427,498
SHAPE05344,46.1248,11.245439,499
SHAPE05344,46.12522,11.245714,500
SHAPE05344,46.125423,11.245967,501
SHAPE05344,46.12555,11.246202,502
SHAPE05344,46.125664,11.246489,503
SHAPE05344,46.125843,11.24686,504
SHAPE05344,46.12593,11.247003,505
SHAPE05344,46.126186,11.247196,506
SHAPE05344,46.126236,11.247042,507
SHAPE05344,46.12631,11.246944,508
SHAPE05344,46.12637,11.246866,509
SHAPE05344,46.126434,11.246817,510
SHAPE05344,46.126534,11.246741,511
SHAPE05344,46.12656,11.246721,512
SHAPE05344,46.126602,11.24668,513
SHAPE05344,46.126728,11.246565,514
SHAPE05344,46.12678,11.246517,515
SHAPE05344,46.12678,11.246517,516
SHAPE05344,46.12714,11.246196,517
SHAPE05344,46.127308,11.246068,518
SHAPE05344,46.127518,11.245964,519
SHAPE05344,46.127758,11.245947,520
SHAPE05344,46.128433,11.245998,521
SHAPE05344,46.128483,11.246006,522
SHAPE05344,46.12889,11.246034,523
SHAPE05344,46.129047,11.246037,524
SHAPE05344,46.13019,11.246102,525
SHAPE05344,46.13054,11.246235,526
SHAPE05344,46.13095,11.246442,527
SHAPE05344,46.13095,11.246442,528
SHAPE05344,46.131115,11.246523,529
SHAPE05344,46.131268,11.246599,530
SHAPE05344,46.131386,11.246588,531
SHAPE05344,46.131435,11.24653,532
SHAPE05344,46.131348,11.246351,533
SHAPE05344,46.130825,11.245469,534
SHAPE05344,46.13054,11.245127,535
SHAPE05344,46.130306,11.244871,536
SHAPE05344,46.1301,11.244662,537
SHAPE05344,46.130013,11.244563,538
SHAPE05344,46.129974,11.244448,539
SHAPE05344,46.129997,11.244302,540
SHAPE05344,46.130062,11.244251,541
SHAPE05344,46.13009,11.244102,542
SHAPE05344,46.130074,11.244045,543
SHAPE05344,46.13004,11.243978,544
SHAPE05344,46.12999,11.243936,545
SHAPE05344,46.129948,11.243936,546
SHAPE05344,46.129906,11.243947,547
SHAPE05344,46.129906,11.243947,548
SHAPE05344,46.129845,11.244019,549
SHAPE05344,46.129826,11.244089,550
SHAPE05344,46.129826,11.244164,551
SHAPE05344,46.12984,11.244237,552
SHAPE05344,46.12986,11.244275,553
SHAPE05344,46.129925,11.244312,554
SHAPE05344,46.129974,11.244448,555
SHAPE05344,46.130013,11.244563,556
SHAPE05344,46.1301,11.244662,557
SHAPE05344,46.130306,11.244871,558
SHAPE05344,46.13054,11.245127,559
SHAPE05344,46.130825,11.245469,560
SHAPE05344,46.131348,11.246351,561
SHAPE05344,46.131435,11.24653,562
SHAPE05344,46.131546,11.246671,563
SHAPE05344,46.131634,11.246748,564
SHAPE05344,46.131786,11.246832,565
SHAPE05344,46.131943,11.246906,566
SHAPE05344,46.13244,11.247183,567
SHAPE05344,46.13268,11.247329,568
SHAPE05344,46.1334,11.247967,569
SHAPE05344,46.133606,11.248145,570
SHAPE05344,46.134003,11.248491,571
SHAPE05344,46.13406,11.24854,572
SHAPE05344,46.13419,11.248679,573
SHAPE05344,46.1345,11.249045,574
SHAPE05344,46.134583,11.249145,575
SHAPE05344,46.134758,11.249343,576
SHAPE05344,46.13522,11.249526,577
SHAPE05344,46.135418,11.249666,578
SHAPE05344,46.13555,11.249773,579
SHAPE05344,46.13555,11.249773,580
SHAPE05344,46.13592,11.250074,581
SHAPE05344,46.13626,11.250613,582
SHAPE05344,46.136356,11.250766,583
SHAPE05344,46.136585,11.251136,584
SHAPE05344,46.136944,11.251554,585
SHAPE05344,46.137386,11.252027,586
SHAPE05344,46.13783,11.252499,587
SHAPE05344,46.137882,11.252558,588
SHAPE05344,46.138336,11.253035,589
SHAPE05344,46.138573,11.25335,590
SHAPE05344,46.139034,11.254029,591
SHAPE05344,46.139694,11.2551,592
SHAPE05344,46.141296,11.257597,593
SHAPE05344,46.141518,11.257955,594
SHAPE05344,46.14153,11.257976,595
SHAPE05344,46.14153,11.257976,596
SHAPE05344,46.141666,11.258238,597
SHAPE05344,46.14189,11.258846,598
SHAPE05344,46.141964,11.259043,599
SHAPE05344,46.14197,11.259068,600
SHAPE05344,46.142162,11.259519,601
SHAPE05344,46.142433,11.259875,602
SHAPE05344,46.142475,11.25992,603
SHAPE05344,46.142643,11.2601,604
SHAPE05344,46.143078,11.260545,605
SHAPE05344,46.14311,11.260577,606
SHAPE05344,46.14408,11.261617,607
SHAPE05344,46.14435,11.261897,608
SHAPE05344,46.146156,11.263769,609
SHAPE05344,46.14649,11.26413,610
SHAPE05344,46.14649,11.26413,611
SHAPE05344,46.147644,11.265377,612
SHAPE05344,46.147736,11.265463,613
SHAPE05344,46.14784,11.265581,614
SHAPE05344,46.14792,11.265691,615
SHAPE05344,46.147964,11.265824,616
SHAPE05344,46.14801,11.265948,617
SHAPE05344,46.148113,11.266244,618
SHAPE05344,46.14818,11.266391,619
SHAPE05344,46.14823,11.266482,620
SHAPE05344,46.149136,11.267743,621
SHAPE05344,46.14921,11.267879,622
SHAPE05344,46.149315,11.268098,623
SHAPE05344,46.14943,11.268645,624
SHAPE05344,46.149487,11.268912,625
SHAPE05344,46.149525,11.269094,626
SHAPE05344,46.149532,11.269125,627
SHAPE05344,46.149612,11.269493,628
SHAPE05344,46.149612,11.269493,629
SHAPE05344,46.149654,11.269694,630
SHAPE05344,46.149857,11.270248,631
SHAPE05344,46.149994,11.270598,632
SHAPE05344,46.15079,11.272606,633
SHAPE05344,46.151043,11.273149,634
SHAPE05344,46.15125,11.273458,635
SHAPE05344,46.151497,11.273667,636
SHAPE05344,46.151695,11.273778,637
SHAPE05344,46.151882,11.273787,638
SHAPE05344,46.1524,11.273694,639
SHAPE05344,46.152927,11.273593,640
SHAPE05344,46.153088,11.273677,641
SHAPE05344,46.153664,11.274313,642
SHAPE05344,46.154232,11.274829,643
SHAPE05344,46.154346,11.275037,644
SHAPE05344,46.154522,11.275421,645
SHAPE05344,46.15471,11.27584,646
SHAPE05344,46.155087,11.27667,647
SHAPE05344,46.155346,11.277555,648
SHAPE05344,46.155346,11.277555,649
SHAPE05344,46.155426,11.277823,650
SHAPE05344,46.155506,11.278182,651
SHAPE05344,46.15574,11.279032,652
SHAPE05344,46.15617,11.279689,653
SHAPE05344,46.156845,11.281948,654
SHAPE05344,46.157257,11.282587,655
SHAPE05344,46.157337,11.282863,656
SHAPE05344,46.15735,11.283995,657
SHAPE05344,46.157295,11.284152,658
SHAPE05344,46.1572,11.28435,659
SHAPE05344,46.156567,11.28548,660
SHAPE05344,46.156403,11.28577,661
SHAPE05344,46.15627,11.286079,662
SHAPE05344,46.15619,11.286305,663
SHAPE05344,46.155853,11.287328,664
SHAPE05344,46.155823,11.287423,665
SHAPE05344,46.15562,11.288068,666
SHAPE05344,46.15562,11.288068,667
SHAPE05344,46.155525,11.288379,668
SHAPE05344,46.15548,11.288617,669
SHAPE05344,46.155453,11.288754,670
SHAPE05344,46.155506,11.290188,671
SHAPE05344,46.15551,11.290363,672
SHAPE05344,46.15555,11.291032,673
SHAPE05344,46.155575,11.291311,674
SHAPE05344,46.155613,11.291512,675
SHAPE05344,46.155674,11.291721,676
SHAPE05344,46.15633,11.293461,677
SHAPE05344,46.1569,11.294937,678
SHAPE05344,46.157215,11.295365,679
SHAPE05344,46.157368,11.295669,680
SHAPE05344,46.15772,11.296415,681
SHAPE05344,46.157803,11.296534,682
SHAPE05344,46.157894,11.296605,683
SHAPE05344,46.158012,11.296614,684
SHAPE05344,46.15809,11.296605,685
SHAPE05344,46.158283,11.296546,686
SHAPE05344,46.15866,11.296419,687
SHAPE05344,46.15884,11.29635,688
SHAPE05344,46.158966,11.296312,689
SHAPE05344,46.15908,11.296323,690
SHAPE05344,46.159157,11.296367,691
SHAPE05344,46.15922,11.296421,692
SHAPE05344,46.15927,11.29649,693
SHAPE05344,46.159306,11.296543,694
SHAPE05344,46.15935,11.296656,695
SHAPE05344,46.159435,11.296986,696
SHAPE05344,46.159645,11.297913,697
SHAPE05344,46.159817,11.298652,698
SHAPE05344,46.159817,11.298652,699
SHAPE05344,46.159958,11.299268,700
SHAPE05344,46.16003,11.299568,701
SHAPE05344,46.160126,11.299997,702
SHAPE05344,46.160156,11.30012,703
SHAPE05344,46.160175,11.300324,704
SHAPE05344,46.160175,11.300558,705
SHAPE05344,46.160156,11.300759,706
SHAPE05344,46.159985,11.301706,707
SHAPE05344,46.159943,11.301886,708
SHAPE05344,46.15997,11.302015,709
SHAPE05344,46.160015,11.302215,710
SHAPE05344,46.16004,11.302273,711
SHAPE05344,46.160076,11.302324,712
SHAPE05344,46.16014,11.302348,713
SHAPE05344,46.16023,11.302343,714
SHAPE05344,46.160477,11.302299,715
SHAPE05344,46.160656,11.302313,716
SHAPE05344,46.160725,11.30232,717
SHAPE05344,46.16075,11.302333,718
SHAPE05344,46.160828,11.302417,719
SHAPE05344,46.160877,11.302306,720
SHAPE05344,46.160885,11.302292,721
SHAPE05344,46.160885,11.302292,722
SHAPE05344,46.160908,11.302257,723
SHAPE05344,46.16109,11.302176,724
SHAPE05344,46.161144,11.302125,725
SHAPE05344,46.16122,11.302077,726
SHAPE05344,46.161346,11.302095,727
SHAPE05344,46.16152,11.301953,728
SHAPE05344,46.161644,11.301818,729
SHAPE05344,46.161667,11.301805,730
SHAPE05344,46.161724,11.301777,731
SHAPE05344,46.16181,11.301762,732
SHAPE05344,46.161877,11.301767,733
SHAPE05344,46.16195,11.301781,734
SHAPE05344,46.16205,11.301818,735
SHAPE05344,46.162296,11.30195,736
SHAPE05344,46.1628,11.30222,737
SHAPE05344,46.163067,11.302388,738
SHAPE05344,46.16318,11.302508,739
SHAPE05344,46.163277,11.302697,740
SHAPE05344,46.16369,11.303773,741
SHAPE05344,46.163826,11.30397,742
SHAPE05344,46.163986,11.304137,743
SHAPE05344,46.164165,11.304388,744
SHAPE05344,46.164253,11.304452,745
SHAPE05344,46.164318,11.304445,746
SHAPE05344,46.16436,11.304375,747
SHAPE05344,46.164352,11.304266,748
SHAPE05344,46.164295,11.304152,749
SHAPE05344,46.164158,11.30396,750
SHAPE05344,46.16405,11.303803,751
SHAPE05344,46.16397,11.303613,752
SHAPE05344,46.163826,11.30289,753
SHAPE05344,46.163757,11.302549,754
SHAPE05344,46.163677,11.302155,755
SHAPE05344,46.163486,11.301761,756
SHAPE05344,46.163364,11.301426,757
SHAPE05344,46.16335,11.301193,758
SHAPE05344,46.16339,11.300819,759
SHAPE05344,46.16342,11.30055,760
SHAPE05344,46.163475,11.300486,761
SHAPE05344,46.16358,11.300368,762
SHAPE05344,46.163597,11.300351,763
SHAPE05344,46.163708,11.300237,764
SHAPE05344,46.163822,11.300135,765
SHAPE05344,46.16391,11.300092,766
SHAPE05344,46.164005,11.300103,767
SHAPE05344,46.164154,11.300179,768
SHAPE05344,46.16428,11.300241,769
SHAPE05344,46.164387,11.300311,770
SHAPE05344,46.164505,11.300418,771
SHAPE05344,46.164585,11.300516,772
SHAPE05344,46.164635,11.300596,773
SHAPE05344,46.164715,11.300684,774
SHAPE05344,46.164875,11.301015,775
SHAPE05344,46.16494,11.301156,776
SHAPE05344,46.16498,11.30119,777
SHAPE05344,46.16498,11.301244,778
SHAPE05344,46.164978,11.301298,779
SHAPE05344,46.164978,11.301338,780
SHAPE05344,46.164978,11.301338,781
SHAPE05344,46.164986,11.301468,782
SHAPE05344,46.164993,11.301521,783
SHAPE05344,46.16512,11.302418,784
SHAPE05344,46.16519,11.302905,785
SHAPE05344,46.165203,11.303023,786
SHAPE05344,46.165234,11.303283,787
SHAPE05344,46.16529,11.303539,788
SHAPE05344,46.165356,11.303703,789
SHAPE05344,46.16553,11.304033,790
SHAPE05344,46.165714,11.304358,791
SHAPE05344,46.165886,11.304683,792
SHAPE05344,46.166027,11.304972,793
SHAPE05344,46.16611,11.305115,794
SHAPE05344,46.166245,11.305267,795
SHAPE05344,46.166454,11.305429,796
SHAPE05344,46.16671,11.305626,797
SHAPE05344,46.166866,11.305701,798
SHAPE05344,46.16696,11.30583,799
SHAPE05344,46.16699,11.305972,800
SHAPE05344,46.16698,11.306134,801
SHAPE05344,46.16696,11.306302,802
SHAPE05344,46.166985,11.306482,803
SHAPE05344,46.16711,11.306888,804
SHAPE05344,46.1673,11.307503,805
SHAPE05344,46.167366,11.307701,806
SHAPE05344,46.167458,11.307873,807
SHAPE05344,46.1678,11.308316,808
SHAPE05344,46.168022,11.308569,809
SHAPE05344,46.16809,11.308619,810
SHAPE05344,46.16838,11.308931,811
SHAPE05344,46.16853,11.309123,812
SHAPE05344,46.168613,11.309297,813
SHAPE05344,46.16863,11.309337,814
SHAPE05344,46.168667,11.309431,815
SHAPE05344,46.168682,11.309488,816
SHAPE05344,46.168682,11.309488,817
SHAPE05344,46.168816,11.310013,818
SHAPE05344,46.168896,11.310365,819
SHAPE05344,46.16895,11.310558,820
SHAPE05344,46.169033,11.31073,821
SHAPE05344,46.169144,11.310856,822
SHAPE05344,46.169216,11.310918,823
SHAPE05344,46.16937,11.310991,824
SHAPE05344,46.169495,11.311049,825
SHAPE05344,46.16975,11.31116,826
SHAPE05344,46.16987,11.311259,827
SHAPE05344,46.169956,11.311378,828
SHAPE05344,46.17001,11.311486,829
SHAPE05344,46.17005,11.311608,830
SHAPE05344,46.170074,11.311765,831
SHAPE05344,46.170074,11.311928,832
SHAPE05344,46.17007,11.312124,833
SHAPE05344,46.170067,11.312202,834
SHAPE05344,46.170033,11.312437,835
SHAPE05344,46.170033,11.312437,836
SHAPE05344,46.17001,11.312575,837
SHAPE05344,46.16999,11.31263,838
SHAPE05344,46.17125,11.314342,839
SHAPE05344,46.171383,11.314487,840
SHAPE05344,46.171436,11.314525,841
SHAPE05344,46.171677,11.314676,842
SHAPE05344,46.17181,11.314771,843
SHAPE05344,46.17192,11.314902,844
SHAPE05344,46.17202,11.315104,845
SHAPE05344,46.17208,11.315323,846
SHAPE05344,46.172104,11.315475,847
SHAPE05344,46.17215,11.315783,848
SHAPE05344,46.172207,11.315982,849
SHAPE05344,46.172276,11.316143,850
SHAPE05344,46.172405,11.316336,851
SHAPE05344,46.17289,11.31706,852
SHAPE05344,46.17289,11.31706,853
SHAPE05344,46.17299,11.317205,854
SHAPE05344,46.173214,11.31756,855
SHAPE05344,46.17342,11.317862,856
SHAPE05344,46.17365,11.318175,857
SHAPE05344,46.173786,11.318318,858
SHAPE05344,46.17392,11.318434,859
SHAPE05344,46.174446,11.318726,860
SHAPE05344,46.174572,11.318879,861
SHAPE05344,46.17471,11.31909,862
SHAPE05344,46.175144,11.319884,863
SHAPE05344,46.175194,11.319977,864
SHAPE05344,46.17537,11.320476,865
SHAPE05344,46.175476,11.320906,866
SHAPE05344,46.175545,11.321113,867
SHAPE05344,46.175655,11.321319,868
SHAPE05344,46.175762,11.321447,869
SHAPE05344,46.175762,11.321447,870
SHAPE05344,46.17578,11.321472,871
SHAPE05344,46.175816,11.321514,872
SHAPE05344,46.17641,11.32218,873
SHAPE05344,46.176533,11.322355,874
SHAPE05344,46.176865,11.322929,875
SHAPE05344,46.17763,11.324117,876
SHAPE05344,46.17775,11.324238,877
SHAPE05344,46.17785,11.324332,878
SHAPE05344,46.177933,11.324391,879
SHAPE05344,46.177975,11.32442,880
SHAPE05344,46.178318,11.324669,881
SHAPE05344,46.178402,11.32473,882
SHAPE05344,46.178402,11.32473,883
SHAPE05344,46.17881,11.325026,884
SHAPE05344,46.17911,11.325197,885
SHAPE05344,46.17919,11.325241,886
SHAPE05344,46.17965,11.325407,887
SHAPE05344,46.179916,11.325502,888
SHAPE05344,46.180164,11.32564,889
SHAPE05344,46.180317,11.325766,890
SHAPE05344,46.18045,11.325906,891
SHAPE05344,46.18055,11.326027,892
SHAPE05344,46.180664,11.326141,893
SHAPE05344,46.180805,11.326221,894
SHAPE05344,46.180977,11.326207,895
SHAPE05344,46.181007,11.326198,896
SHAPE05344,46.18104,11.326188,897
SHAPE05344,46.181602,11.326026,898
SHAPE05344,46.181885,11.325946,899
SHAPE05344,46.182003,11.325933,900
SHAPE05344,46.182133,11.325917,901
SHAPE05344,46.182133,11.325917,902
SHAPE05344,46.182205,11.325909,903
SHAPE05344,46.182255,11.325915,904
SHAPE05344,46.182327,11.325921,905
SHAPE05344,46.182674,11.325988,906
SHAPE05344,46.182728,11.325993,907
SHAPE05344,46.183147,11.326035,908
SHAPE05344,46.18328,11.326089,909
SHAPE05344,46.183388,11.326177,910
SHAPE05344,46.18358,11.326399,911
SHAPE05344,46.183697,11.32663,912
SHAPE05344,46.183746,11.326835,913
SHAPE05344,46.18379,11.327184,914
SHAPE05344,46.18377,11.327448,915
SHAPE05344,46.183704,11.327699,916
SHAPE05344,46.18355,11.328072,917
SHAPE05344,46.183414,11.328367,918
SHAPE05344,46.18321,11.328844,919
SHAPE05344,46.18312,11.329089,920
SHAPE05344,46.183094,11.329335,921
SHAPE05344,46.183098,11.329447,922
SHAPE05344,46.1831,11.329549,923
SHAPE05344,46.183132,11.329721,924
SHAPE05344,46.18317,11.329835,925
SHAPE05344,46.183197,11.329896,926
SHAPE05344,46.18321,11.329925,927
SHAPE05344,46.183285,11.330062,928
SHAPE05344,46.18372,11.330841,929
SHAPE05344,46.183823,11.331012,930
SHAPE05344,46.183937,11.331132,931
SHAPE05344,46.183956,11.331153,932
SHAPE05344,46.184048,11.331202,933
SHAPE05344,46.184155,11.331243,934
SHAPE05344,46.18423,11.331264,935
SHAPE05344,46.18429,11.331279,936
SHAPE05344,46.184395,11.331276,937
SHAPE05344,46.184467,11.33126,938
SHAPE05344,46.184574,11.331205,939
SHAPE05344,46.18466,11.331144,940
SHAPE05344,46.184753,11.331064,941
SHAPE05344,46.184822,11.330973,942
SHAPE05344,46.184883,11.330869,943
SHAPE05344,46.185177,11.330242,944
SHAPE05344,46.185272,11.330057,945
SHAPE05344,46.185413,11.329858,946
SHAPE05344,46.185535,11.329725,947
SHAPE05344,46.185673,11.329623,948
SHAPE05344,46.1858,11.329554,949
SHAPE05344,46.18595,11.329488,950
SHAPE05344,46.186058,11.329464,951
SHAPE05344,46.18615,11.329455,952
SHAPE05344,46.186237,11.329461,953
SHAPE05344,46.186325,11.329465,954
SHAPE05344,46.186485,11.329513,955
SHAPE05344,46.18652,11.329528,956
SHAPE05344,46.18655,11.329548,957
SHAPE05344,46.186584,11.329569,958
SHAPE05344,46.186592,11.329583,959
SHAPE05344,46.186592,11.329583,960
SHAPE05344,46.186584,11.329569,961
SHAPE05344,46.186726,11.329653,962
SHAPE05344,46.186947,11.329831,963
SHAPE05344,46.18703,11.329892,964
SHAPE05344,46.187126,11.32994,965
SHAPE05344,46.18721,11.329968,966
SHAPE05344,46.18731,11.329976,967
SHAPE05344,46.187397,11.32997,968
SHAPE05344,46.187515,11.329942,969
SHAPE05344,46.187664,11.329881,970
SHAPE05344,46.187805,11.329765,971
SHAPE05344,46.188705,11.328948,972
SHAPE05344,46.1889,11.328849,973
SHAPE05344,46.18908,11.328837,974
SHAPE05344,46.189465,11.328914,975
SHAPE05344,46.189617,11.328908,976
SHAPE05344,46.189774,11.328841,977
SHAPE05344,46.189957,11.328688,978
SHAPE05344,46.190105,11.328552,979
SHAPE05344,46.190292,11.328427,980
SHAPE05344,46.19072,11.328213,981
SHAPE05344,46.19099,11.328085,982
SHAPE05344,46.191406,11.327892,983
SHAPE05344,46.191807,11.327703,984
SHAPE05344,46.191998,11.327689,985
SHAPE05344,46.192184,11.327751,986
SHAPE05344,46.192345,11.327847,987
SHAPE05344,46.192467,11.327894,988
SHAPE05344,46.19257,11.327896,989
SHAPE05344,46.19292,11.327735,990
SHAPE05344,46.19308,11.32769,991
SHAPE05344,46.193283,11.327684,992
SHAPE05344,46.19397,11.327798,993
SHAPE05344,46.194122,11.327823,994
SHAPE05344,46.19427,11.327829,995
SHAPE05344,46.19427,11.327829,996
SHAPE05344,46.19441,11.327836,997
SHAPE05344,46.194748,11.327852,998
SHAPE05344,46.19494,11.327874,999
SHAPE05344,46.195053,11.327923,1000
SHAPE05344,46.19517,11.328019,1001
SHAPE05344,46.19562,11.328422,1002
SHAPE05344,46.19572,11.328473,1003
SHAPE05344,46.19575,11.328491,1004
SHAPE05344,46.1958,11.328514,1005
SHAPE05344,46.195873,11.328538,1006
SHAPE05344,46.19596,11.328567,1007
SHAPE05344,46.196384,11.328695,1008
SHAPE05344,46.19681,11.328825,1009
SHAPE05344,46.196945,11.32886,1010
SHAPE05344,46.197132,11.328891,1011
SHAPE05344,46.197342,11.328907,1012
SHAPE05344,46.197525,11.328914,1013
SHAPE05344,46.197693,11.328932,1014
SHAPE05344,46.197945,11.328918,1015
SHAPE05344,46.198162,11.328827,1016
SHAPE05344,46.19833,11.328712,1017
SHAPE05344,46.198456,11.32856,1018
SHAPE05344,46.19863,11.328261,1019
SHAPE05344,46.198967,11.327708,1020
SHAPE05344,46.198967,11.327708,1021
SHAPE05344,46.1993,11.327156,1022
SHAPE05344,46.199364,11.327006,1023
SHAPE05344,46.1994,11.326842,1024
SHAPE05344,46.199455,11.326523,1025
SHAPE05344,46.199535,11.326118,1026
SHAPE05344,46.19961,11.325919,1027
SHAPE05344,46.19968,11.325797,1028
SHAPE05344,46.199818,11.325677,1029
SHAPE05344,46.199993,11.325631,1030
SHAPE05344,46.200134,11.325648,1031
SHAPE05344,46.200356,11.325647,1032
SHAPE05344,46.200447,11.325614,1033
SHAPE05344,46.20054,11.325552,1034
SHAPE05344,46.20065,11.325412,1035
SHAPE05344,46.20097,11.324999,1036
SHAPE05344,46.201473,11.324367,1037
SHAPE05344,46.201637,11.324244,1038
SHAPE05344,46.201797,11.324151,1039
SHAPE05344,46.2021,11.324098,1040
SHAPE05344,46.2026,11.324076,1041
SHAPE05344,46.204136,11.323983,1042
SHAPE05344,46.20435,11.32396,1043
SHAPE05344,46.204575,11.323874,1044
SHAPE05344,46.20498,11.323627,1045
SHAPE05344,46.20542,11.323463,1046
SHAPE05344,46.20566,11.323473,1047
SHAPE05344,46.205944,11.323551,1048
SHAPE05344,46.206158,11.323602,1049
SHAPE05344,46.206436,11.323682,1050
SHAPE05344,46.206436,11.323682,1051
SHAPE05344,46.20657,11.323721,1052
SHAPE05344,46.206696,11.323796,1053
SHAPE05344,46.206806,11.32392,1054
SHAPE05344,46.206898,11.324046,1055
SHAPE05344,46.20694,11.324104,1056
SHAPE05344,46.207047,11.324263,1057
SHAPE05344,46.20713,11.324464,1058
SHAPE05344,46.207172,11.32461,1059
SHAPE05344,46.207172,11.324654,1060
SHAPE05344,46.20718,11.324742,1061
SHAPE05344,46.207172,11.324924,1062
SHAPE05344,46.20714,11.325075,1063
SHAPE05344,46.20706,11.32548,1064
SHAPE05344,46.206963,11.326013,1065
SHAPE05344,46.20695,11.326355,1066
SHAPE05344,46.20699,11.326556,1067
SHAPE05344,46.207043,11.326723,1068
SHAPE05344,46.20716,11.326942,1069
SHAPE05344,46.207317,11.327147,1070
SHAPE05344,46.207535,11.327477,1071
SHAPE05344,46.207684,11.327655,1072
SHAPE05344,46.20772,11.32768,1073
SHAPE05344,46.20772,11.32768,1074
SHAPE05344,46.207684,11.327655,1075
SHAPE05344,46.207535,11.327477,1076
SHAPE05344,46.207443,11.327487,1077
SHAPE05344,46.207355,11.327591,1078
SHAPE05344,46.20736,11.327714,1079
SHAPE05344,46.20739,11.327813,1080
SHAPE05344,46.20756,11.328079,1081
SHAPE05344,46.207783,11.328291,1082
SHAPE05344,46.20797,11.3284,1083
SHAPE05344,46.208138,11.328444,1084
SHAPE05344,46.208897,11.328464,1085
SHAPE05344,46.209087,11.328488,1086
SHAPE05344,46.20957,11.328596,1087
SHAPE05344,46.209812,11.32868,1088
SHAPE05344,46.210064,11.328858,1089
SHAPE05344,46.21038,11.329144,1090
SHAPE05344,46.21059,11.329302,1091
SHAPE05344,46.210835,11.329569,1092
SHAPE05344,46.211014,11.329762,1093
SHAPE05344,46.211124,11.329805,1094
SHAPE05344,46.211243,11.329814,1095
SHAPE05344,46.211746,11.329714,1096
SHAPE05344,46.211903,11.329735,1097
SHAPE05344,46.21212,11.329815,1098
SHAPE05344,46.21228,11.32994,1099
SHAPE05344,46.212467,11.330174,1100
SHAPE05344,46.212723,11.330571,1101
SHAPE05344,46.212856,11.3307,1102
SHAPE05344,46.213,11.330787,1103
SHAPE05344,46.21319,11.330807,1104
SHAPE05344,46.21334,11.330791,1105
SHAPE05344,46.213436,11.330752,1106
SHAPE05344,46.213543,11.330692,1107
SHAPE05344,46.213688,11.330561,1108
SHAPE05344,46.21409,11.329956,1109
SHAPE05344,46.214203,11.329841,1110
SHAPE05344,46.214375,11.329761,1111
SHAPE05344,46.214535,11.329692,1112
SHAPE05344,46.214573,11.329679,1113
SHAPE05344,46.21473,11.329561,1114
SHAPE05344,46.21483,11.329458,1115
SHAPE05344,46.214943,11.329281,1116
SHAPE05344,46.215214,11.328612,1117
SHAPE05344,46.215252,11.328297,1118
SHAPE05344,46.215256,11.328097,1119
SHAPE05344,46.215256,11.328097,1120
SHAPE05344,46.215267,11.327725,1121
SHAPE05344,46.215286,11.327343,1122
SHAPE05344,46.21535,11.327157,1123
SHAPE05344,46.215435,11.326982,1124
SHAPE05344,46.21567,11.326725,1125
SHAPE05344,46.215755,11.326644,1126
SHAPE05344,46.21586,11.326436,1127
SHAPE05344,46.21591,11.326246,1128
SHAPE05344,46.215927,11.326084,1129
SHAPE05344,46.215958,11.325778,1130
SHAPE05344,46.21605,11.325466,1131
SHAPE05344,46.21622,11.325026,1132
SHAPE05344,46.2165,11.324419,1133
SHAPE05344,46.216686,11.324275,1134
SHAPE05344,46.217133,11.324142,1135
SHAPE05344,46.217384,11.324105,1136
SHAPE05344,46.217384,11.324105,1137
SHAPE05344,46.217598,11.324075,1138
SHAPE05344,46.217728,11.324113,1139
SHAPE05344,46.217796,11.324152,1140
SHAPE05344,46.217846,11.324183,1141
SHAPE05344,46.217926,11.324244,1142
SHAPE05344,46.21814,11.324408,1143
SHAPE05344,46.218372,11.324641,1144
SHAPE05344,46.218594,11.32506,1145
SHAPE05344,46.21878,11.325433,1146
SHAPE05344,46.218918,11.325657,1147
SHAPE05344,46.21908,11.325807,1148
SHAPE05344,46.21914,11.325818,1149
SHAPE05344,46.21914,11.325818,1150
SHAPE05344,46.219296,11.32585,1151
SHAPE05344,46.219353,11.325863,1152
SHAPE05344,46.219563,11.32591,1153
SHAPE05344,46.219616,11.325943,1154
SHAPE05344,46.21965,11.326007,1155
SHAPE05344,46.21967,11.326093,1156
SHAPE05344,46.21966,11.326129,1157
SHAPE05344,46.219635,11.326179,1158
SHAPE05344,46.2196,11.326222,1159
SHAPE05344,46.21953,11.32627,1160
SHAPE05344,46.218857,11.32662,1161
SHAPE05344,46.218624,11.326648,1162
SHAPE05344,46.21817,11.326675,1163
SHAPE05344,46.21817,11.326675,1164
SHAPE05344,46.217632,11.326708,1165
SHAPE05344,46.217567,11.326739,1166
SHAPE05344,46.21744,11.326822,1167
SHAPE05344,46.21733,11.326961,1168
SHAPE05344,46.21732,11.326979,1169
SHAPE05344,46.217175,11.327117,1170
SHAPE05344,46.217155,11.327137,1171
SHAPE05344,46.217117,11.327154,1172
SHAPE05345,46.069386,11.207294,1
SHAPE05345,46.069336,11.207223,2
SHAPE05345,46.0692,11.207434,3
SHAPE05345,46.06916,11.207515,4
SHAPE05345,46.06909,11.207667,5
SHAPE05345,46.06903,11.207763,6
SHAPE05345,46.0689,11.207978,7
SHAPE05345,46.0688,11.208105,8
SHAPE05345,46.068653,11.208277,9
SHAPE05345,46.06857,11.208348,10
SHAPE05345,46.068367,11.208571,11
SHAPE05345,46.068188,11.208846,12
SHAPE05345,46.06804,11.209168,13
SHAPE05345,46.067894,11.209382,14
SHAPE05345,46.067856,11.209414,15
SHAPE05345,46.06752,11.209764,16
SHAPE05345,46.067467,11.209816,17
SHAPE05345,46.06738,11.20991,18
SHAPE05345,46.06738,11.20991,19
SHAPE05345,46.06719,11.210111,20
SHAPE05345,46.066944,11.210394,21
SHAPE05345,46.066837,11.21052,22
SHAPE05345,46.066692,11.210767,23
SHAPE05345,46.066593,11.211035,24
SHAPE05345,46.066536,11.211241,25
SHAPE05345,46.06651,11.211451,26
SHAPE05345,46.06652,11.21177,27
SHAPE05345,46.066628,11.212071,28
SHAPE05345,46.066795,11.21244,29
SHAPE05345,46.06689,11.212674,30
SHAPE05345,46.066986,11.212876,31
SHAPE05345,46.067074,11.213123,32
SHAPE05345,46.067078,11.213168,33
SHAPE05345,46.067112,11.213421,34
SHAPE05345,46.06711,11.21365,35
SHAPE05345,46.06707,11.213841,36
SHAPE05345,46.066998,11.214116,37
SHAPE05345,46.06698,11.214169,38
SHAPE05345,46.06687,11.214477,39
SHAPE05345,46.066624,11.215125,40
SHAPE05345,46.066242,11.216159,41
SHAPE05345,46.066093,11.216562,42
SHAPE05345,46.06589,11.21712,43
SHAPE05345,46.065758,11.217481,44
SHAPE05345,46.065502,11.21815,45
SHAPE05345,46.06532,11.218674,46
SHAPE05345,46.065285,11.218754,47
SHAPE05345,46.06515,11.219086,48
SHAPE05345,46.064945,11.219704,49
SHAPE05345,46.0648,11.220133,50
SHAPE05345,46.064728,11.220433,51
SHAPE05345,46.06465,11.220819,52
SHAPE05345,46.06463,11.22097,53
SHAPE05345,46.064598,11.221171,54
SHAPE05345,46.064472,11.221978,55
SHAPE05345,46.064438,11.222144,56
SHAPE05345,46.064346,11.222638,57
SHAPE05345,46.06427,11.223145,58
SHAPE05345,46.06417,11.223643,59
SHAPE05345,46.064095,11.22401,60
SHAPE05345,46.06406,11.224105,61
SHAPE05345,46.06406,11.224105,62
SHAPE05345,46.06403,11.224191,63
SHAPE05345,46.063885,11.224371,64
SHAPE05345,46.06357,11.224757,65
SHAPE05345,46.06284,11.225703,66
SHAPE05345,46.061844,11.226935,67
SHAPE05345,46.061596,11.227236,68
SHAPE05345,46.061405,11.227443,69
SHAPE05345,46.06135,11.227524,70
SHAPE05345,46.061256,11.227523,71
SHAPE05345,46.06121,11.227509,72
SHAPE05345,46.061153,11.227325,73
SHAPE05345,46.061108,11.227162,74
SHAPE05345,46.06099,11.22681,75
SHAPE05345,46.060905,11.226579,76
SHAPE05345,46.06082,11.226287,77
SHAPE05345,46.06078,11.226132,78
SHAPE05345,46.06076,11.22589,79
SHAPE05345,46.060757,11.225772,80
SHAPE05345,46.06077,11.225549,81
SHAPE05345,46.060772,11.225507,82
SHAPE05345,46.060783,11.225318,83
SHAPE05345,46.06083,11.225086,84
SHAPE05345,46.060905,11.224803,85
SHAPE05345,46.06094,11.22471,86
SHAPE05345,46.06102,11.224502,87
SHAPE05345,46.06103,11.224463,88
SHAPE05345,46.06103,11.224463,89
SHAPE05345,46.06117,11.224038,90
SHAPE05345,46.061234,11.223798,91
SHAPE05345,46.06144,11.22314,92
SHAPE05345,46.061554,11.222794,93
SHAPE05345,46.061646,11.222528,94
SHAPE05345,46.06168,11.222322,95
SHAPE05345,46.061714,11.222098,96
SHAPE05345,46.061726,11.221892,97
SHAPE05345,46.06174,11.221635,98
SHAPE05345,46.06171,11.221369,99
SHAPE05345,46.061657,11.22112,100
SHAPE05345,46.061634,11.221045,101
SHAPE05345,46.061592,11.220897,102
SHAPE05345,46.061466,11.220596,103
SHAPE05345,46.061375,11.220382,104
SHAPE05345,46.06122,11.220059,105
SHAPE05345,46.061203,11.220035,106
SHAPE05345,46.061203,11.220035,107
SHAPE05345,46.061142,11.219919,108
SHAPE05345,46.059784,11.217267,109
SHAPE05345,46.059784,11.217267,110
SHAPE05345,46.05968,11.217068,111
SHAPE05345,46.059643,11.216999,112
SHAPE05345,46.05947,11.216632,113
SHAPE05345,46.05938,11.216393,114
SHAPE05345,46.059242,11.215987,115
SHAPE05345,46.05903,11.215348,116
SHAPE05345,46.058838,11.21479,117
SHAPE05345,46.058815,11.214743,118
SHAPE05345,46.0588,11.214713,119
SHAPE05345,46.05869,11.214496,120
SHAPE05345,46.05851,11.214286,121
SHAPE05345,46.058323,11.214115,122
SHAPE05345,46.05817,11.214013,123
SHAPE05345,46.058117,11.213971,124
SHAPE05345,46.058117,11.213971,125
SHAPE05345,46.05817,11.214013,126
SHAPE05345,46.058323,11.214115,127
SHAPE05345,46.05851,11.214286,128
SHAPE05345,46.05869,11.214496,129
SHAPE05345,46.0588,11.214713,130
SHAPE05345,46.058815,11.214743,131
SHAPE05345,46.058838,11.21479,132
SHAPE05345,46.05903,11.215348,133
SHAPE05345,46.059242,11.215987,134
SHAPE05345,46.05938,11.216393,135
SHAPE05345,46.05947,11.216632,136
SHAPE05345,46.059643,11.216999,137
SHAPE05345,46.05968,11.217068,138
SHAPE05345,46.061142,11.219919,139
SHAPE05345,46.06122,11.220059,140
SHAPE05345,46.061375,11.220382,141
SHAPE05345,46.061466,11.220596,142
SHAPE05345,46.061592,11.220897,143
SHAPE05345,46.061634,11.221045,144
SHAPE05345,46.061657,11.22112,145
SHAPE05345,46.06171,11.221369,146
SHAPE05345,46.06174,11.221635,147
SHAPE05345,46.061726,11.221892,148
SHAPE05345,46.061714,11.222098,149
SHAPE05345,46.06168,11.222322,150
SHAPE05345,46.061646,11.222528,151
SHAPE05345,46.061554,11.222794,152
SHAPE05345,46.06144,11.22314,153
SHAPE05345,46.061234,11.223798,154
SHAPE05345,46.06117,11.224038,155
SHAPE05345,46.06103,11.224463,156
SHAPE05345,46.06102,11.224502,157
SHAPE05345,46.06094,11.22471,158
SHAPE05345,46.06094,11.22471,159
SHAPE05345,46.060905,11.224803,160
SHAPE05345,46.06083,11.225086,161
SHAPE05345,46.060783,11.225318,162
SHAPE05345,46.060772,11.225507,163
SHAPE05345,46.06077,11.225549,164
SHAPE05345,46.060757,11.225772,165
SHAPE05345,46.06076,11.22589,166
SHAPE05345,46.06078,11.226132,167
SHAPE05345,46.06082,11.226287,168
SHAPE05345,46.060905,11.226579,169
SHAPE05345,46.06099,11.22681,170
SHAPE05345,46.061108,11.227162,171
SHAPE05345,46.061153,11.227325,172
SHAPE05345,46.06121,11.227509,173
SHAPE05345,46.061226,11.227589,174
SHAPE05345,46.06122,11.227665,175
SHAPE05345,46.0612,11.227672,176
SHAPE05345,46.061184,11.227681,177
SHAPE05345,46.061165,11.227695,178
SHAPE05345,46.06115,11.227709,179
SHAPE05345,46.06114,11.227727,180
SHAPE05345,46.061123,11.227746,181
SHAPE05345,46.06111,11.227768,182
SHAPE05345,46.061104,11.227791,183
SHAPE05345,46.061096,11.227816,184
SHAPE05345,46.060932,11.227945,185
SHAPE05345,46.06046,11.228364,186
SHAPE05345,46.060326,11.228616,187
SHAPE05345,46.06031,11.228678,188
SHAPE05345,46.06031,11.228744,189
SHAPE05345,46.06034,11.228898,190
SHAPE05345,46.060486,11.229347,191
SHAPE05345,46.060574,11.229566,192
SHAPE05345,46.06071,11.229823,193
SHAPE05345,46.06084,11.229985,194
SHAPE05345,46.060917,11.23008,195
SHAPE05345,46.060978,11.230199,196
SHAPE05345,46.06105,11.230274,197
SHAPE05345,46.061028,11.230521,198
SHAPE05345,46.061012,11.230609,199
SHAPE05345,46.06087,11.2316,200
SHAPE05345,46.06085,11.231856,201
SHAPE05345,46.06085,11.231935,202
SHAPE05345,46.060856,11.232086,203
SHAPE05345,46.060875,11.232251,204
SHAPE05345,46.060898,11.232469,205
SHAPE05345,46.060898,11.232469,206
SHAPE05345,46.0609,11.232507,207
SHAPE05345,46.060917,11.232615,208
SHAPE05345,46.060944,11.23281,209
SHAPE05345,46.06099,11.233047,210
SHAPE05345,46.061016,11.23317,211
SHAPE05345,46.061092,11.233607,212
SHAPE05345,46.061142,11.233827,213
SHAPE05345,46.06121,11.234067,214
SHAPE05345,46.06145,11.234793,215
SHAPE05345,46.06153,11.235009,216
SHAPE05345,46.061687,11.235383,217
SHAPE05345,46.06176,11.235582,218
SHAPE05345,46.06179,11.235659,219
SHAPE05345,46.061874,11.236316,220
SHAPE05345,46.06191,11.236483,221
SHAPE05345,46.061928,11.236545,222
SHAPE05345,46.061943,11.236605,223
SHAPE05345,46.061916,11.236677,224
SHAPE05345,46.061794,11.236856,225
SHAPE05345,46.061737,11.236935,226
SHAPE05345,46.061718,11.236936,227
SHAPE05345,46.06169,11.236944,228
SHAPE05345,46.061665,11.23696,229
SHAPE05345,46.06164,11.236984,230
SHAPE05345,46.061623,11.237014,231
SHAPE05345,46.06161,11.237049,232
SHAPE05345,46.0616,11.237087,233
SHAPE05345,46.061512,11.237139,234
SHAPE05345,46.06134,11.237222,235
SHAPE05345,46.061268,11.237228,236
SHAPE05345,46.061268,11.237228,237
SHAPE05345,46.06119,11.237236,238
SHAPE05345,46.060837,11.237235,239
SHAPE05345,46.06098,11.237466,240
SHAPE05345,46.061012,11.237514,241
SHAPE05345,46.06112,11.23765,242
SHAPE05345,46.061317,11.237888,243
SHAPE05345,46.061382,11.237781,244
SHAPE05345,46.061466,11.237639,245
SHAPE05345,46.061512,11.237565,246
SHAPE05353,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE05353,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE05353,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE05353,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE05353,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE05353,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE05353,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE05353,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE05353,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE05353,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE05353,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE05353,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE05353,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE05353,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE05353,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE05353,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE05353,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE05353,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE05353,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE05353,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE05353,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE05353,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE05353,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE05353,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE05353,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE05353,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE05353,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE05353,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE05353,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE05353,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE05353,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE05353,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE05353,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE05353,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE05353,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE05353,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE05353,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE05353,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE05353,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE05353,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE05353,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE05353,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE05353,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE05353,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE05353,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE05353,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE05353,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE05353,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE05353,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE05353,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE05353,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE05353,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE05353,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE05353,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE05353,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE05353,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE05353,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE05353,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE05353,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE05353,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE05353,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE05353,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE05353,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE05353,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE05353,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE05353,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE05353,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE05353,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE05353,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE05353,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE05353,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE05353,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE05353,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE05353,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE05353,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE05353,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE05353,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE05353,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE05353,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE05353,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE05353,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE05353,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE05353,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE05353,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE05353,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE05353,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE05353,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE05353,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE05353,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE05353,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE05353,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE05353,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE05353,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE05353,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE05353,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE05353,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE05353,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE05353,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE05353,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE05353,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE05353,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE05353,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE05353,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE05353,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE05353,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE05353,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE05353,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE05353,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE05353,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE05353,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE05353,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE05353,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE05353,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE05353,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE05353,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE05353,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE05353,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE05353,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE05353,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE05353,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE05353,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE05353,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE05353,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE05353,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE05353,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE05353,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE05353,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE05353,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE05353,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE05353,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE05353,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE05353,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE05353,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE05353,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE05353,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE05353,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE05353,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE05353,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE05353,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE05353,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE05353,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE05353,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE05353,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE05353,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE05353,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE05353,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE05353,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE05353,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE05353,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE05353,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE05353,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE05353,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE05353,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE05353,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE05353,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE05353,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE05353,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE05353,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE05353,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE05353,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE05353,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE05353,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE05353,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE05353,46.05844,11.122805,164
SHAPE05353,46.05846,11.122824,165
SHAPE05353,46.05848,11.122833,166
SHAPE05353,46.05862,11.12356,167
SHAPE05353,46.058777,11.124413,168
SHAPE05353,46.058807,11.124493,169
SHAPE05353,46.05882,11.124521,170
SHAPE05353,46.05887,11.124607,171
SHAPE05353,46.059032,11.124833,172
SHAPE05353,46.05905,11.12486,173
SHAPE05353,46.059097,11.124927,174
SHAPE05353,46.059258,11.125135,175
SHAPE05353,46.059673,11.125728,176
SHAPE05353,46.0597,11.12584,177
SHAPE05353,46.059696,11.125937,178
SHAPE05353,46.059696,11.125978,179
SHAPE05353,46.05969,11.126062,180
SHAPE05353,46.05967,11.126118,181
SHAPE05353,46.05963,11.126196,182
SHAPE05353,46.059002,11.126863,183
SHAPE05353,46.058933,11.126943,184
SHAPE05353,46.05889,11.126991,185
SHAPE05353,46.058872,11.127014,186
SHAPE05353,46.058857,11.127034,187
SHAPE05353,46.05872,11.127197,188
SHAPE05353,46.058697,11.127227,189
SHAPE05353,46.05843,11.127528,190
SHAPE05353,46.058346,11.127578,191
SHAPE05353,46.058044,11.127725,192
SHAPE05353,46.057926,11.127787,193
SHAPE05353,46.057583,11.127963,194
SHAPE05353,46.057453,11.12803,195
SHAPE05353,46.05739,11.128064,196
SHAPE05353,46.057327,11.128096,197
SHAPE05353,46.057217,11.128152,198
SHAPE05353,46.05675,11.128391,199
SHAPE05353,46.05669,11.128423,200
SHAPE05353,46.056473,11.128536,201
SHAPE05353,46.05644,11.128554,202
SHAPE05353,46.05644,11.128554,203
SHAPE05353,46.05632,11.128614,204
SHAPE05353,46.056034,11.128761,205
SHAPE05353,46.0559,11.12883,206
SHAPE05353,46.05574,11.128907,207
SHAPE05353,46.055145,11.129205,208
SHAPE05353,46.054955,11.129334,209
SHAPE05353,46.054806,11.129426,210
SHAPE05353,46.054626,11.1295,211
SHAPE05353,46.054413,11.129564,212
SHAPE05353,46.053905,11.129704,213
SHAPE05353,46.053608,11.12977,214
SHAPE05353,46.053555,11.129779,215
SHAPE05353,46.053288,11.129785,216
SHAPE05353,46.05321,11.129785,217
SHAPE05353,46.052864,11.129783,218
SHAPE05353,46.05274,11.129785,219
SHAPE05353,46.052612,11.129788,220
SHAPE05353,46.052498,11.129793,221
SHAPE05353,46.052387,11.129804,222
SHAPE05353,46.052277,11.129821,223
SHAPE05353,46.052166,11.129841,224
SHAPE05353,46.052032,11.129875,225
SHAPE05353,46.05187,11.129931,226
SHAPE05353,46.051662,11.130014,227
SHAPE05353,46.051533,11.130064,228
SHAPE05353,46.05139,11.130125,229
SHAPE05353,46.05125,11.130198,230
SHAPE05353,46.051086,11.130291,231
SHAPE05353,46.05088,11.130423,232
SHAPE05353,46.050713,11.130535,233
SHAPE05353,46.050713,11.130535,234
SHAPE05353,46.050385,11.13076,235
SHAPE05353,46.050232,11.130859,236
SHAPE05353,46.050198,11.130882,237
SHAPE05353,46.050163,11.130887,238
SHAPE05353,46.05013,11.130896,239
SHAPE05353,46.050117,11.130847,240
SHAPE05353,46.050095,11.130806,241
SHAPE05353,46.050064,11.130776,242
SHAPE05353,46.05003,11.130759,243
SHAPE05353,46.049995,11.130756,244
SHAPE05353,46.049957,11.130768,245
SHAPE05353,46.049927,11.130793,246
SHAPE05353,46.049915,11.130812,247
SHAPE05353,46.0499,11.130831,248
SHAPE05353,46.04989,11.130867,249
SHAPE05353,46.049877,11.130908,250
SHAPE05353,46.049877,11.130951,251
SHAPE05353,46.04988,11.130991,252
SHAPE05353,46.049892,11.131033,253
SHAPE05353,46.04987,11.131056,254
SHAPE05353,46.04977,11.131147,255
SHAPE05353,46.049683,11.131209,256
SHAPE05353,46.049564,11.131242,257
SHAPE05353,46.04942,11.131259,258
SHAPE05353,46.04903,11.131233,259
SHAPE05353,46.048878,11.131218,260
SHAPE05353,46.048714,11.131206,261
SHAPE05353,46.048695,11.131204,262
SHAPE05353,46.04785,11.131134,263
SHAPE05353,46.047546,11.131118,264
SHAPE05353,46.04707,11.131078,265
SHAPE05353,46.04664,11.131041,266
SHAPE05353,46.04646,11.131025,267
SHAPE05353,46.04643,11.131022,268
SHAPE05353,46.04622,11.131011,269
SHAPE05353,46.04579,11.131006,270
SHAPE05353,46.04579,11.131006,271
SHAPE05353,46.045753,11.131006,272
SHAPE05353,46.045647,11.13101,273
SHAPE05353,46.04548,11.131016,274
SHAPE05353,46.045227,11.131041,275
SHAPE05353,46.044895,11.131083,276
SHAPE05353,46.044765,11.1311,277
SHAPE05353,46.04439,11.13115,278
SHAPE05353,46.0442,11.131186,279
SHAPE05353,46.04395,11.131256,280
SHAPE05353,46.043392,11.131333,281
SHAPE05353,46.043015,11.131369,282
SHAPE05353,46.042793,11.131374,283
SHAPE05353,46.04268,11.13133,284
SHAPE05353,46.0426,11.131282,285
SHAPE05353,46.042473,11.131166,286
SHAPE05353,46.04236,11.131005,287
SHAPE05353,46.04228,11.130804,288
SHAPE05353,46.042267,11.130761,289
SHAPE05353,46.042244,11.130696,290
SHAPE05353,46.042206,11.130644,291
SHAPE05353,46.04216,11.130607,292
SHAPE05353,46.04211,11.130589,293
SHAPE05353,46.04206,11.130593,294
SHAPE05353,46.042015,11.130613,295
SHAPE05353,46.041977,11.130649,296
SHAPE05353,46.041756,11.130772,297
SHAPE05353,46.041603,11.130812,298
SHAPE05353,46.041466,11.1308,299
SHAPE05353,46.04132,11.130766,300
SHAPE05353,46.040974,11.130614,301
SHAPE05353,46.040703,11.130498,302
SHAPE05353,46.040302,11.130482,303
SHAPE05353,46.04014,11.130514,304
SHAPE05353,46.03977,11.13059,305
SHAPE05353,46.039177,11.130705,306
SHAPE05353,46.03898,11.130731,307
SHAPE05353,46.038673,11.130713,308
SHAPE05353,46.038364,11.130655,309
SHAPE05353,46.038162,11.13063,310
SHAPE05353,46.038044,11.130608,311
SHAPE05353,46.037792,11.130551,312
SHAPE05353,46.03749,11.130497,313
SHAPE05353,46.037403,11.130484,314
SHAPE05353,46.03715,11.130445,315
SHAPE05353,46.037086,11.130436,316
SHAPE05353,46.03701,11.130427,317
SHAPE05353,46.03683,11.130423,318
SHAPE05353,46.036747,11.13043,319
SHAPE05353,46.036747,11.13043,320
SHAPE05353,46.036617,11.130442,321
SHAPE05353,46.03653,11.130462,322
SHAPE05353,46.03626,11.130529,323
SHAPE05353,46.03623,11.130537,324
SHAPE05353,46.03609,11.130579,325
SHAPE05353,46.035942,11.130642,326
SHAPE05353,46.035873,11.130685,327
SHAPE05353,46.035397,11.130989,328
SHAPE05353,46.03525,11.131085,329
SHAPE05353,46.035103,11.131164,330
SHAPE05353,46.034847,11.131255,331
SHAPE05353,46.033966,11.131497,332
SHAPE05353,46.033894,11.131521,333
SHAPE05353,46.033657,11.131614,334
SHAPE05353,46.033234,11.131779,335
SHAPE05353,46.033066,11.131838,336
SHAPE05353,46.032955,11.131866,337
SHAPE05353,46.0329,11.131875,338
SHAPE05353,46.03277,11.13186,339
SHAPE05353,46.032703,11.131837,340
SHAPE05353,46.03268,11.1318,341
SHAPE05353,46.03263,11.131748,342
SHAPE05353,46.03257,11.131722,343
SHAPE05353,46.03251,11.131724,344
SHAPE05353,46.032467,11.131744,345
SHAPE05353,46.03243,11.131778,346
SHAPE05353,46.032394,11.131823,347
SHAPE05353,46.032368,11.131886,348
SHAPE05353,46.032352,11.131958,349
SHAPE05353,46.032352,11.13203,350
SHAPE05353,46.032368,11.132099,351
SHAPE05353,46.03236,11.132282,352
SHAPE05353,46.03231,11.132483,353
SHAPE05353,46.032295,11.132509,354
SHAPE05353,46.032173,11.132628,355
SHAPE05353,46.031876,11.132764,356
SHAPE05353,46.031513,11.132798,357
SHAPE05353,46.031254,11.132808,358
SHAPE05353,46.031178,11.13281,359
SHAPE05353,46.03088,11.13282,360
SHAPE05353,46.030483,11.132834,361
SHAPE05353,46.030396,11.132835,362
SHAPE05353,46.0301,11.132844,363
SHAPE05353,46.02987,11.13284,364
SHAPE05353,46.029675,11.132813,365
SHAPE05353,46.02945,11.132755,366
SHAPE05353,46.02908,11.132651,367
SHAPE05353,46.02857,11.132522,368
SHAPE05353,46.02776,11.132305,369
SHAPE05353,46.027515,11.132274,370
SHAPE05353,46.027332,11.132287,371
SHAPE05353,46.02718,11.132319,372
SHAPE05353,46.026913,11.132378,373
SHAPE05353,46.026596,11.132476,374
SHAPE05353,46.025684,11.13273,375
SHAPE05353,46.025482,11.132778,376
SHAPE05353,46.02526,11.132845,377
SHAPE05353,46.024986,11.132924,378
SHAPE05353,46.023727,11.133239,379
SHAPE05353,46.022266,11.133477,380
SHAPE05353,46.022167,11.133483,381
SHAPE05353,46.022034,11.133491,382
SHAPE05353,46.021793,11.133471,383
SHAPE05353,46.021664,11.13344,384
SHAPE05353,46.02153,11.133408,385
SHAPE05353,46.0212,11.133325,386
SHAPE05353,46.02051,11.133395,387
SHAPE05353,46.02036,11.133411,388
SHAPE05353,46.02017,11.133395,389
SHAPE05353,46.019897,11.133345,390
SHAPE05353,46.01979,11.133286,391
SHAPE05353,46.019176,11.132939,392
SHAPE05353,46.018703,11.132745,393
SHAPE05353,46.01826,11.132628,394
SHAPE05353,46.018024,11.132612,395
SHAPE05353,46.017727,11.132592,396
SHAPE05353,46.01761,11.132586,397
SHAPE05353,46.01761,11.132586,398
SHAPE05353,46.017376,11.132575,399
SHAPE05353,46.01729,11.132573,400
SHAPE05353,46.01707,11.13256,401
SHAPE05353,46.01562,11.1325,402
SHAPE05353,46.01549,11.132483,403
SHAPE05353,46.015354,11.132439,404
SHAPE05353,46.01514,11.132341,405
SHAPE05353,46.01494,11.13222,406
SHAPE05353,46.014755,11.132108,407
SHAPE05353,46.014366,11.131882,408
SHAPE05353,46.01422,11.131735,409
SHAPE05353,46.01414,11.131618,410
SHAPE05353,46.014107,11.13156,411
SHAPE05353,46.014095,11.13151,412
SHAPE05353,46.014072,11.131463,413
SHAPE05353,46.014038,11.131431,414
SHAPE05353,46.014,11.131415,415
SHAPE05353,46.01396,11.131419,416
SHAPE05353,46.013935,11.131433,417
SHAPE05353,46.013912,11.131457,418
SHAPE05353,46.013844,11.13147,419
SHAPE05353,46.013798,11.131475,420
SHAPE05353,46.01374,11.131465,421
SHAPE05353,46.013657,11.131433,422
SHAPE05353,46.01341,11.131308,423
SHAPE05353,46.013237,11.131208,424
SHAPE05353,46.01297,11.13105,425
SHAPE05353,46.012814,11.13096,426
SHAPE05353,46.012337,11.130689,427
SHAPE05353,46.012337,11.130689,428
SHAPE05353,46.012222,11.130623,429
SHAPE05353,46.011818,11.13037,430
SHAPE05353,46.01116,11.129972,431
SHAPE05353,46.01105,11.129885,432
SHAPE05353,46.010906,11.129746,433
SHAPE05353,46.010715,11.129544,434
SHAPE05353,46.01055,11.129359,435
SHAPE05353,46.010464,11.129257,436
SHAPE05353,46.010258,11.129012,437
SHAPE05353,46.010258,11.129012,438
SHAPE05353,46.01018,11.128924,439
SHAPE05353,46.00983,11.128531,440
SHAPE05353,46.009678,11.12836,441
SHAPE05353,46.009533,11.128204,442
SHAPE05353,46.00946,11.128134,443
SHAPE05353,46.009293,11.127981,444
SHAPE05353,46.009106,11.127823,445
SHAPE05353,46.009018,11.127744,446
SHAPE05353,46.009026,11.127722,447
SHAPE05353,46.00903,11.127696,448
SHAPE05353,46.009026,11.127666,449
SHAPE05353,46.009018,11.127642,450
SHAPE05353,46.009003,11.127623,451
SHAPE05353,46.00899,11.127609,452
SHAPE05353,46.008976,11.127603,453
SHAPE05353,46.009,11.12747,454
SHAPE05353,46.009068,11.127053,455
SHAPE05353,46.00924,11.126007,456
SHAPE05353,46.009308,11.125547,457
SHAPE05353,46.00932,11.125462,458
SHAPE05353,46.009335,11.125364,459
SHAPE05353,46.009365,11.125198,460
SHAPE05353,46.009377,11.125105,461
SHAPE05353,46.009426,11.124801,462
SHAPE05353,46.009438,11.12472,463
SHAPE05353,46.00947,11.124507,464
SHAPE05353,46.00959,11.123693,465
SHAPE05353,46.009594,11.123601,466
SHAPE05353,46.009594,11.123549,467
SHAPE05353,46.009598,11.122256,468
SHAPE05353,46.009598,11.12221,469
SHAPE05353,46.00961,11.121601,470
SHAPE05353,46.009617,11.120947,471
SHAPE05353,46.009605,11.120742,472
SHAPE05353,46.009552,11.120513,473
SHAPE05353,46.009464,11.120336,474
SHAPE05353,46.009346,11.120169,475
SHAPE05353,46.00929,11.120014,476
SHAPE05353,46.00924,11.119803,477
SHAPE05353,46.009224,11.119643,478
SHAPE05353,46.00925,11.119398,479
SHAPE05353,46.00927,11.119308,480
SHAPE05353,46.00927,11.119308,481
SHAPE05353,46.009354,11.118922,482
SHAPE05353,46.009464,11.118142,483
SHAPE05353,46.009598,11.117188,484
SHAPE05353,46.009705,11.116574,485
SHAPE05353,46.009766,11.116246,486
SHAPE05353,46.009842,11.11586,487
SHAPE05353,46.009975,11.115216,488
SHAPE05353,46.0101,11.114744,489
SHAPE05353,46.01062,11.113003,490
SHAPE05353,46.01092,11.112248,491
SHAPE05353,46.011612,11.1107,492
SHAPE05353,46.01171,11.110484,493
SHAPE05353,46.01179,11.110217,494
SHAPE05353,46.012005,11.108972,495
SHAPE05353,46.012314,11.107102,496
SHAPE05353,46.012363,11.106712,497
SHAPE05353,46.012363,11.106712,498
SHAPE05353,46.01237,11.106636,499
SHAPE05353,46.012394,11.106285,500
SHAPE05353,46.012383,11.106106,501
SHAPE05353,46.012405,11.105943,502
SHAPE05353,46.012424,11.105856,503
SHAPE05353,46.012543,11.105678,504
SHAPE05353,46.012592,11.105634,505
SHAPE05353,46.012608,11.105576,506
SHAPE05353,46.012634,11.105488,507
SHAPE05353,46.012623,11.105315,508
SHAPE05353,46.012535,11.105185,509
SHAPE05353,46.012466,11.105133,510
SHAPE05353,46.012302,11.105133,511
SHAPE05353,46.012234,11.105159,512
SHAPE05353,46.012146,11.105238,513
SHAPE05353,46.01207,11.105392,514
SHAPE05353,46.01203,11.105453,515
SHAPE05353,46.011883,11.105683,516
SHAPE05353,46.01171,11.105777,517
SHAPE05353,46.011494,11.105911,518
SHAPE05353,46.011223,11.106138,519
SHAPE05353,46.010914,11.106475,520
SHAPE05353,46.01019,11.107284,521
SHAPE05353,46.00973,11.107765,522
SHAPE05353,46.009464,11.107965,523
SHAPE05353,46.00926,11.108079,524
SHAPE05353,46.009037,11.108159,525
SHAPE05353,46.008892,11.108179,526
SHAPE05353,46.008633,11.108179,527
SHAPE05353,46.008453,11.108144,528
SHAPE05353,46.007835,11.107911,529
SHAPE05353,46.007835,11.107911,530
SHAPE05353,46.00678,11.107514,531
SHAPE05353,46.00662,11.107459,532
SHAPE05353,46.006413,11.107356,533
SHAPE05353,46.00585,11.107126,534
SHAPE05353,46.00362,11.106266,535
SHAPE05353,46.00291,11.105906,536
SHAPE05353,46.002644,11.105623,537
SHAPE05353,46.002216,11.105147,538
SHAPE05353,46.002117,11.105032,539
SHAPE05353,46.002033,11.104945,540
SHAPE05353,46.002033,11.104945,541
SHAPE05353,46.001766,11.104663,542
SHAPE05353,46.00139,11.104234,543
SHAPE05353,46.001232,11.104096,544
SHAPE05353,46.000862,11.103942,545
SHAPE05353,46.000374,11.103865,546
SHAPE05353,46.000175,11.103805,547
SHAPE05353,45.99994,11.103719,548
SHAPE05353,45.999706,11.103547,549
SHAPE05353,45.99942,11.103209,550
SHAPE05353,45.999187,11.102869,551
SHAPE05353,45.99869,11.10225,552
SHAPE05353,45.998386,11.101891,553
SHAPE05353,45.99813,11.101552,554
SHAPE05353,45.998062,11.10148,555
SHAPE05353,45.998062,11.10148,556
SHAPE05353,45.99797,11.10138,557
SHAPE05353,45.996506,11.10031,558
SHAPE05353,45.9963,11.100167,559
SHAPE05353,45.995407,11.099542,560
SHAPE05353,45.995197,11.099407,561
SHAPE05353,45.994762,11.099109,562
SHAPE05353,45.993423,11.098594,563
SHAPE05353,45.993023,11.098454,564
SHAPE05353,45.993023,11.098454,565
SHAPE05353,45.991405,11.09789,566
SHAPE05353,45.991295,11.09785,567
SHAPE05353,45.991295,11.09785,568
SHAPE05353,45.989086,11.097037,569
SHAPE05353,45.98773,11.096557,570
SHAPE05353,45.98755,11.096494,571
SHAPE05353,45.986984,11.096311,572
SHAPE05353,45.986633,11.096148,573
SHAPE05353,45.985874,11.095601,574
SHAPE05353,45.985794,11.095542,575
SHAPE05353,45.98546,11.095307,576
SHAPE05353,45.984806,11.094896,577
SHAPE05353,45.98448,11.094778,578
SHAPE05353,45.984325,11.09474,579
SHAPE05353,45.98423,11.094675,580
SHAPE05353,45.98416,11.094599,581
SHAPE05353,45.98413,11.094507,582
SHAPE05353,45.984077,11.094436,583
SHAPE05353,45.98399,11.094398,584
SHAPE05353,45.98384,11.094074,585
SHAPE05353,45.98337,11.093547,586
SHAPE05353,45.982815,11.092931,587
SHAPE05353,45.982605,11.093267,588
SHAPE05353,45.982452,11.093553,589
SHAPE05353,45.982452,11.093553,590
SHAPE05353,45.982605,11.093267,591
SHAPE05353,45.982815,11.092931,592
SHAPE05353,45.98249,11.092592,593
SHAPE05353,45.98201,11.092059,594
SHAPE05353,45.981583,11.091777,595
SHAPE05353,45.981186,11.091611,596
SHAPE05353,45.980732,11.091536,597
SHAPE05353,45.980515,11.0915,598
SHAPE05353,45.980194,11.09149,599
SHAPE05353,45.9801,11.091676,600
SHAPE05353,45.979946,11.092127,601
SHAPE05353,45.979897,11.092226,602
SHAPE05353,45.97976,11.092637,603
SHAPE05353,45.97972,11.093201,604
SHAPE05353,45.979702,11.093509,605
SHAPE05353,45.97969,11.093801,606
SHAPE05353,45.97969,11.093801,607
SHAPE05353,45.979702,11.093509,608
SHAPE05353,45.97972,11.093201,609
SHAPE05353,45.978714,11.093062,610
SHAPE05353,45.97862,11.093051,611
SHAPE05353,45.97833,11.093024,612
SHAPE05353,45.977634,11.092972,613
SHAPE05353,45.977406,11.092948,614
SHAPE05353,45.9772,11.092912,615
SHAPE05353,45.97692,11.092859,616
SHAPE05353,45.97684,11.092847,617
SHAPE05353,45.97688,11.092315,618
SHAPE05353,45.97692,11.09182,619
SHAPE05353,45.97692,11.09182,620
SHAPE05353,45.97694,11.091562,621
SHAPE05353,45.976955,11.091372,622
SHAPE05353,45.97694,11.091203,623
SHAPE05353,45.977005,11.091213,624
SHAPE05353,45.977074,11.091208,625
SHAPE05353,45.97711,11.090446,626
SHAPE05353,45.97712,11.090309,627
SHAPE05353,45.97712,11.090054,628
SHAPE05353,45.977116,11.089859,629
SHAPE05353,45.97713,11.089596,630
SHAPE05353,45.977165,11.089483,631
SHAPE05353,45.97706,11.089309,632
SHAPE05353,45.977016,11.089169,633
SHAPE05353,45.977077,11.088923,634
SHAPE05353,45.9771,11.08864,635
SHAPE05353,45.9771,11.088462,636
SHAPE05353,45.976982,11.088083,637
SHAPE05353,45.97687,11.087953,638
SHAPE05353,45.97695,11.087798,639
SHAPE05353,45.977062,11.08776,640
SHAPE05353,45.97714,11.0878,641
SHAPE05353,45.977272,11.087902,642
SHAPE05353,45.977318,11.088026,643
SHAPE05353,45.976997,11.087879,644
SHAPE05353,45.97672,11.087803,645
SHAPE05353,45.97641,11.087807,646
SHAPE05353,45.976246,11.087852,647
SHAPE05353,45.9761,11.087882,648
SHAPE05353,45.97599,11.087925,649
SHAPE05353,45.97566,11.087949,650
SHAPE05353,45.97552,11.087946,651
SHAPE05353,45.975357,11.087934,652
SHAPE05353,45.975227,11.08791,653
SHAPE05353,45.97511,11.087846,654
SHAPE05353,45.974983,11.087772,655
SHAPE05353,45.974808,11.087619,656
SHAPE05353,45.974777,11.08758,657
SHAPE05353,45.97466,11.087433,658
SHAPE05353,45.974575,11.087331,659
SHAPE05353,45.974365,11.087185,660
SHAPE05353,45.97417,11.087104,661
SHAPE05353,45.974037,11.086885,662
SHAPE05353,45.973957,11.086714,663
SHAPE05353,45.973877,11.086576,664
SHAPE05353,45.97378,11.086456,665
SHAPE05353,45.97368,11.08639,666
SHAPE05353,45.973583,11.086348,667
SHAPE05353,45.973465,11.086339,668
SHAPE05353,45.97332,11.086382,669
SHAPE05353,45.973213,11.086408,670
SHAPE05353,45.973045,11.086502,671
SHAPE05353,45.97288,11.086602,672
SHAPE05353,45.972553,11.086812,673
SHAPE05353,45.972214,11.086978,674
SHAPE05353,45.971725,11.087049,675
SHAPE05353,45.971428,11.087187,676
SHAPE05353,45.971127,11.087495,677
SHAPE05353,45.970997,11.087383,678
SHAPE05353,45.971012,11.087245,679
SHAPE05353,45.971058,11.087135,680
SHAPE05353,45.972027,11.086283,681
SHAPE05353,45.972702,11.085646,682
SHAPE05353,45.972767,11.08558,683
SHAPE05353,45.972885,11.08546,684
SHAPE05353,45.97306,11.085281,685
SHAPE05353,45.973194,11.085143,686
SHAPE05353,45.973194,11.085143,687
SHAPE05353,45.973335,11.084998,688
SHAPE05353,45.973656,11.084638,689
SHAPE05353,45.973923,11.084418,690
SHAPE05353,45.97433,11.084082,691
SHAPE05353,45.975105,11.083926,692
SHAPE05353,45.97538,11.083782,693
SHAPE05353,45.97565,11.083609,694
SHAPE05353,45.97571,11.083573,695
SHAPE05353,45.97571,11.083573,696
SHAPE05353,45.97595,11.083436,697
SHAPE05353,45.976273,11.08334,698
SHAPE05353,45.976574,11.0833,699
SHAPE05353,45.976765,11.083243,700
SHAPE05353,45.97693,11.083137,701
SHAPE05353,45.977016,11.083035,702
SHAPE05353,45.97707,11.082935,703
SHAPE05353,45.9771,11.082822,704
SHAPE05353,45.977066,11.082676,705
SHAPE05353,45.976936,11.082547,706
SHAPE05353,45.976665,11.082408,707
SHAPE05353,45.976337,11.082187,708
SHAPE05353,45.97584,11.081955,709
SHAPE05353,45.975693,11.081891,710
SHAPE05353,45.975563,11.081762,711
SHAPE05353,45.975483,11.081676,712
SHAPE05353,45.97533,11.081413,713
SHAPE05353,45.97525,11.08122,714
SHAPE05353,45.975166,11.080816,715
SHAPE05353,45.975193,11.080544,716
SHAPE05353,45.975334,11.080235,717
SHAPE05353,45.975513,11.079658,718
SHAPE05353,45.975513,11.079658,719
SHAPE05353,45.97556,11.079515,720
SHAPE05353,45.975826,11.078229,721
SHAPE05353,45.97585,11.077854,722
SHAPE05353,45.975697,11.077188,723
SHAPE05353,45.975513,11.07657,724
SHAPE05353,45.97538,11.07542,725
SHAPE05353,45.975395,11.074126,726
SHAPE05353,45.97542,11.07371,727
SHAPE05353,45.975475,11.072811,728
SHAPE05353,45.975204,11.071701,729
SHAPE05353,45.974907,11.070924,730
SHAPE05353,45.97482,11.070679,731
SHAPE05353,45.97468,11.069986,732
SHAPE05353,45.974598,11.069508,733
SHAPE05353,45.974617,11.069217,734
SHAPE05353,45.9747,11.068933,735
SHAPE05353,45.975,11.068461,736
SHAPE05353,45.975315,11.067923,737
SHAPE05353,45.975475,11.067761,738
SHAPE05353,45.975693,11.067639,739
SHAPE05353,45.975945,11.067613,740
SHAPE05353,45.976143,11.06767,741
SHAPE05353,45.976406,11.067945,742
SHAPE05353,45.976723,11.068564,743
SHAPE05353,45.97695,11.069029,744
SHAPE05353,45.977406,11.069462,745
SHAPE05353,45.977646,11.069825,746
SHAPE05353,45.977737,11.070125,747
SHAPE05353,45.9778,11.070523,748
SHAPE05353,45.97784,11.070823,749
SHAPE05353,45.977947,11.071081,750
SHAPE05353,45.978104,11.071264,751
SHAPE05353,45.978256,11.071374,752
SHAPE05353,45.97831,11.071399,753
SHAPE05353,45.978367,11.071245,754
SHAPE05353,45.978474,11.07091,755
SHAPE05353,45.978546,11.070726,756
SHAPE05353,45.9786,11.070618,757
SHAPE05353,45.97863,11.070554,758
SHAPE05353,45.978676,11.070511,759
SHAPE05353,45.978764,11.070476,760
SHAPE05353,45.978832,11.070469,761
SHAPE05353,45.978954,11.070505,762
SHAPE05353,45.97906,11.07055,763
SHAPE05353,45.97915,11.07056,764
SHAPE05353,45.97928,11.07067,765
SHAPE05353,45.97928,11.07067,766
SHAPE05353,45.97936,11.070737,767
SHAPE05353,45.97951,11.070964,768
SHAPE05353,45.97962,11.071247,769
SHAPE05353,45.979717,11.071767,770
SHAPE05353,45.979744,11.072064,771
SHAPE05353,45.97987,11.072218,772
SHAPE05353,45.97989,11.071815,773
SHAPE05353,45.979927,11.071368,774
SHAPE05353,45.980015,11.070941,775
SHAPE05353,45.980022,11.070713,776
SHAPE05353,45.980026,11.070626,777
SHAPE05353,45.97998,11.070311,778
SHAPE05353,45.97987,11.07004,779
SHAPE05353,45.97971,11.069731,780
SHAPE05353,45.979485,11.069584,781
SHAPE05353,45.979176,11.069466,782
SHAPE05353,45.97896,11.069195,783
SHAPE05353,45.9788,11.068911,784
SHAPE05353,45.978706,11.068697,785
SHAPE05353,45.97864,11.068452,786
SHAPE05353,45.978626,11.068213,787
SHAPE05353,45.97858,11.06795,788
SHAPE05353,45.97848,11.067719,789
SHAPE05353,45.978447,11.067746,790
SHAPE05353,45.978447,11.067746,791
SHAPE05353,45.97848,11.067719,792
SHAPE05353,45.97795,11.067117,793
SHAPE05353,45.97783,11.066841,794
SHAPE05353,45.977757,11.066586,795
SHAPE05353,45.977734,11.066141,796
SHAPE05353,45.977783,11.065684,797
SHAPE05353,45.9778,11.065232,798
SHAPE05353,45.9779,11.064853,799
SHAPE05353,45.977947,11.064824,800
SHAPE05353,45.97796,11.064828,801
SHAPE05353,45.97796,11.064828,802
SHAPE05353,45.978004,11.064843,803
SHAPE05353,45.97803,11.064971,804
SHAPE05353,45.977932,11.065432,805
SHAPE05353,45.97796,11.065809,806
SHAPE05353,45.97798,11.065917,807
SHAPE05353,45.978096,11.06603,808
SHAPE05353,45.978313,11.066145,809
SHAPE05353,45.978313,11.066145,810
SHAPE05353,45.978333,11.066154,811
SHAPE05353,45.978687,11.066165,812
SHAPE05353,45.978806,11.06623,813
SHAPE05353,45.979134,11.06641,814
SHAPE05353,45.979244,11.066471,815
SHAPE05353,45.97981,11.066828,816
SHAPE05353,45.98007,11.067122,817
SHAPE05353,45.980217,11.067592,818
SHAPE05353,45.980373,11.067867,819
SHAPE05353,45.980686,11.068199,820
SHAPE05353,45.980717,11.068233,821
SHAPE05353,45.98108,11.06862,822
SHAPE05353,45.98108,11.06862,823
SHAPE05353,45.981556,11.069107,824
SHAPE05353,45.98177,11.069287,825
SHAPE05353,45.98186,11.069333,826
SHAPE05353,45.98224,11.069453,827
SHAPE05353,45.98244,11.069554,828
SHAPE05353,45.983494,11.070714,829
SHAPE05353,45.983723,11.071081,830
SHAPE05353,45.98388,11.071505,831
SHAPE05353,45.98406,11.072185,832
SHAPE05353,45.984077,11.07231,833
SHAPE05353,45.984158,11.072777,834
SHAPE05353,45.984196,11.072963,835
SHAPE05353,45.984295,11.073049,836
SHAPE05353,45.984406,11.072988,837
SHAPE05353,45.984444,11.072869,838
SHAPE05353,45.984425,11.072703,839
SHAPE05353,45.984352,11.072452,840
SHAPE05353,45.98433,11.072317,841
SHAPE05353,45.984352,11.072223,842
SHAPE05353,45.984436,11.07217,843
SHAPE05353,45.98447,11.07218,844
SHAPE05353,45.98447,11.07218,845
SHAPE05353,45.984512,11.072191,846
SHAPE05353,45.98455,11.072287,847
SHAPE05353,45.984592,11.072628,848
SHAPE05353,45.984676,11.073205,849
SHAPE05353,45.98468,11.073283,850
SHAPE05353,45.984676,11.07338,851
SHAPE05353,45.98466,11.073472,852
SHAPE05353,45.98462,11.073557,853
SHAPE05353,45.984276,11.073936,854
SHAPE05353,45.98411,11.074112,855
SHAPE05353,45.983913,11.074768,856
SHAPE05353,45.98369,11.075218,857
SHAPE05353,45.98327,11.0756,858
SHAPE05353,45.98327,11.0756,859
SHAPE05353,45.983227,11.075636,860
SHAPE05353,45.982758,11.075953,861
SHAPE05353,45.98253,11.07604,862
SHAPE05353,45.982307,11.07622,863
SHAPE05353,45.981945,11.076536,864
SHAPE05353,45.98182,11.076755,865
SHAPE05353,45.981743,11.076983,866
SHAPE05353,45.981735,11.07734,867
SHAPE05353,45.981796,11.077718,868
SHAPE05353,45.981915,11.077973,869
SHAPE05353,45.98208,11.078186,870
SHAPE05353,45.98224,11.078318,871
SHAPE05353,45.982655,11.078405,872
SHAPE05353,45.98284,11.078554,873
SHAPE05353,45.983006,11.078798,874
SHAPE05353,45.98314,11.079062,875
SHAPE05353,45.983227,11.079406,876
SHAPE05353,45.983334,11.07951,877
SHAPE05353,45.983547,11.079485,878
SHAPE05353,45.98394,11.079512,879
SHAPE05353,45.98432,11.079701,880
SHAPE05353,45.984512,11.079768,881
SHAPE05353,45.984673,11.07997,882
SHAPE05353,45.984955,11.080419,883
SHAPE05353,45.985355,11.08089,884
SHAPE05353,45.986435,11.081913,885
SHAPE05353,45.986816,11.082193,886
SHAPE05353,45.988216,11.083123,887
SHAPE05353,45.98895,11.083266,888
SHAPE05353,45.989063,11.083285,889
SHAPE05353,45.98915,11.083305,890
SHAPE05353,45.989555,11.083367,891
SHAPE05353,45.99005,11.083491,892
SHAPE05353,45.99005,11.083491,893
SHAPE05353,45.99018,11.083524,894
SHAPE05353,45.99058,11.083623,895
SHAPE05353,45.991505,11.084065,896
SHAPE05353,45.992996,11.084569,897
SHAPE05353,45.994057,11.084853,898
SHAPE05353,45.995087,11.085182,899
SHAPE05353,45.997143,11.085755,900
SHAPE05353,45.997734,11.085784,901
SHAPE05353,45.998306,11.085773,902
SHAPE05353,45.9986,11.085773,903
SHAPE05353,45.99883,11.085774,904
SHAPE05353,45.999218,11.085798,905
SHAPE05353,45.9996,11.085772,906
SHAPE05353,45.99966,11.085767,907
SHAPE05353,45.99966,11.085767,908
SHAPE05353,46.000053,11.085738,909
SHAPE05353,46.000237,11.085774,910
SHAPE05353,46.000175,11.085558,911
SHAPE05353,46.000065,11.085469,912
SHAPE05353,45.999947,11.085503,913
SHAPE05353,45.999836,11.085574,914
SHAPE05353,45.99966,11.085614,915
SHAPE05353,45.99934,11.085581,916
SHAPE05353,45.998756,11.085519,917
SHAPE05353,45.9985,11.085457,918
SHAPE05353,45.998207,11.085356,919
SHAPE05353,45.997757,11.085299,920
SHAPE05353,45.99742,11.0852,921
SHAPE05353,45.99674,11.084945,922
SHAPE05353,45.995964,11.08461,923
SHAPE05353,45.995564,11.084413,924
SHAPE05353,45.995285,11.084302,925
SHAPE05353,45.995026,11.084129,926
SHAPE05353,45.994102,11.083553,927
SHAPE05353,45.99373,11.083317,928
SHAPE05353,45.993233,11.083135,929
SHAPE05353,45.992733,11.082984,930
SHAPE05353,45.9925,11.08278,931
SHAPE05353,45.99195,11.082156,932
SHAPE05353,45.991596,11.081807,933
SHAPE05353,45.99136,11.081603,934
SHAPE05353,45.99117,11.081339,935
SHAPE05353,45.99109,11.081194,936
SHAPE05353,45.99107,11.08113,937
SHAPE05353,45.99103,11.081019,938
SHAPE05353,45.991013,11.08093,939
SHAPE05353,45.991005,11.080836,940
SHAPE05353,45.991077,11.080729,941
SHAPE05353,45.991077,11.080729,942
SHAPE05353,45.991005,11.080836,943
SHAPE05353,45.991013,11.08093,944
SHAPE05353,45.99103,11.081019,945
SHAPE05353,45.99107,11.08113,946
SHAPE05353,45.99109,11.081194,947
SHAPE05353,45.99117,11.081339,948
SHAPE05353,45.99136,11.081603,949
SHAPE05353,45.991596,11.081807,950
SHAPE05353,45.99195,11.082156,951
SHAPE05353,45.9925,11.08278,952
SHAPE05353,45.992733,11.082984,953
SHAPE05353,45.993233,11.083135,954
SHAPE05353,45.99373,11.083317,955
SHAPE05353,45.994102,11.083553,956
SHAPE05353,45.995026,11.084129,957
SHAPE05353,45.995285,11.084302,958
SHAPE05353,45.995564,11.084413,959
SHAPE05353,45.995964,11.08461,960
SHAPE05353,45.99674,11.084945,961
SHAPE05353,45.99742,11.0852,962
SHAPE05353,45.997757,11.085299,963
SHAPE05353,45.998207,11.085356,964
SHAPE05353,45.9985,11.085457,965
SHAPE05353,45.998756,11.085519,966
SHAPE05353,45.99934,11.085581,967
SHAPE05353,45.99966,11.085614,968
SHAPE05353,45.999836,11.085574,969
SHAPE05353,45.999947,11.085503,970
SHAPE05353,46.000065,11.085469,971
SHAPE05353,46.000175,11.085558,972
SHAPE05353,46.000237,11.085774,973
SHAPE05353,46.00069,11.085924,974
SHAPE05353,46.000885,11.086007,975
SHAPE05353,46.001007,11.086008,976
SHAPE05353,46.001095,11.086008,977
SHAPE05353,46.00125,11.085907,978
SHAPE05353,46.001377,11.085825,979
SHAPE05353,46.001377,11.085825,980
SHAPE05353,46.0014,11.085811,981
SHAPE05353,46.001465,11.085769,982
SHAPE05353,46.001904,11.085508,983
SHAPE05353,46.002026,11.085435,984
SHAPE05353,46.00224,11.085472,985
SHAPE05353,46.00261,11.085575,986
SHAPE05353,46.002735,11.085595,987
SHAPE05353,46.00291,11.085696,988
SHAPE05353,46.002968,11.08573,989
SHAPE05353,46.00318,11.085953,990
SHAPE05353,46.003376,11.086148,991
SHAPE05353,46.003536,11.086179,992
SHAPE05353,46.003735,11.086108,993
SHAPE05353,46.003956,11.086057,994
SHAPE05353,46.004086,11.086034,995
SHAPE05353,46.00419,11.086053,996
SHAPE05353,46.004383,11.086088,997
SHAPE05353,46.004494,11.086046,998
SHAPE05353,46.004784,11.085929,999
SHAPE05353,46.00484,11.085862,1000
SHAPE05353,46.00484,11.085862,1001
SHAPE05353,46.00504,11.085624,1002
SHAPE05353,46.00522,11.085407,1003
SHAPE05353,46.005466,11.0851,1004
SHAPE05353,46.005535,11.084922,1005
SHAPE05353,46.00554,11.084846,1006
SHAPE05353,46.005554,11.084345,1007
SHAPE05353,46.00557,11.08304,1008
SHAPE05353,46.004627,11.079716,1009
SHAPE05353,46.004433,11.078567,1010
SHAPE05353,46.004345,11.07739,1011
SHAPE05353,46.00437,11.076765,1012
SHAPE05353,46.00452,11.075958,1013
SHAPE05353,46.004787,11.075151,1014
SHAPE05353,46.00528,11.074418,1015
SHAPE05353,46.005676,11.073321,1016
SHAPE05353,46.005695,11.073268,1017
SHAPE05353,46.005737,11.072953,1018
SHAPE05353,46.00589,11.072094,1019
SHAPE05353,46.006058,11.071969,1020
SHAPE05353,46.0062,11.072017,1021
SHAPE05353,46.006325,11.072257,1022
SHAPE05353,46.006466,11.072761,1023
SHAPE05353,46.00674,11.073331,1024
SHAPE05353,46.007023,11.073873,1025
SHAPE05353,46.007225,11.074057,1026
SHAPE05353,46.00733,11.074325,1027
SHAPE05353,46.00728,11.074884,1028
SHAPE05353,46.007225,11.075214,1029
SHAPE05353,46.007286,11.075562,1030
SHAPE05353,46.007317,11.075901,1031
SHAPE05353,46.007496,11.076385,1032
SHAPE05353,46.00763,11.07662,1033
SHAPE05353,46.00795,11.076883,1034
SHAPE05353,46.008232,11.077013,1035
SHAPE05353,46.0085,11.076957,1036
SHAPE05353,46.00873,11.077073,1037
SHAPE05353,46.00892,11.077289,1038
SHAPE05353,46.009106,11.077623,1039
SHAPE05353,46.00929,11.077759,1040
SHAPE05353,46.01044,11.077996,1041
SHAPE05353,46.01203,11.078609,1042
SHAPE05353,46.012363,11.078788,1043
SHAPE05353,46.012363,11.078788,1044
SHAPE05353,46.012398,11.078806,1045
SHAPE05353,46.01261,11.07892,1046
SHAPE05353,46.012733,11.07906,1047
SHAPE05353,46.012814,11.079235,1048
SHAPE05353,46.0129,11.079586,1049
SHAPE05353,46.013042,11.079863,1050
SHAPE05353,46.013165,11.080269,1051
SHAPE05353,46.013206,11.080581,1052
SHAPE05353,46.01329,11.080897,1053
SHAPE05353,46.013336,11.081255,1054
SHAPE05353,46.01336,11.081593,1055
SHAPE05353,46.01335,11.082078,1056
SHAPE05353,46.01332,11.082937,1057
SHAPE05353,46.013405,11.083366,1058
SHAPE05353,46.01345,11.083506,1059
SHAPE05353,46.013515,11.083554,1060
SHAPE05354,46.0929,11.179748,1
SHAPE05354,46.09287,11.179804,2
SHAPE05354,46.092724,11.180149,3
SHAPE05354,46.09269,11.180187,4
SHAPE05354,46.092636,11.18025,5
SHAPE05354,46.092613,11.180276,6
SHAPE05354,46.09238,11.180405,7
SHAPE05354,46.091675,11.180759,8
SHAPE05354,46.091457,11.180877,9
SHAPE05354,46.091053,11.181151,10
SHAPE05354,46.090782,11.18132,11
SHAPE05354,46.09072,11.181339,12
SHAPE05354,46.09058,11.181381,13
SHAPE05354,46.090412,11.18142,14
SHAPE05354,46.090385,11.181427,15
SHAPE05354,46.09026,11.181483,16
SHAPE05354,46.09012,11.181595,17
SHAPE05354,46.089947,11.181734,18
SHAPE05354,46.089813,11.181816,19
SHAPE05354,46.089806,11.182157,20
SHAPE05354,46.08992,11.182328,21
SHAPE05354,46.09021,11.18276,22
SHAPE05354,46.090534,11.183093,23
SHAPE05354,46.090637,11.183187,24
SHAPE05354,46.090714,11.18325,25
SHAPE05354,46.09085,11.183292,26
SHAPE05354,46.091164,11.183306,27
SHAPE05354,46.09134,11.183294,28
SHAPE05354,46.09165,11.183276,29
SHAPE05354,46.091805,11.183368,30
SHAPE05354,46.091827,11.183318,31
SHAPE05354,46.09188,11.183243,32
SHAPE05354,46.09191,11.183214,33
SHAPE05354,46.09191,11.183214,34
SHAPE05354,46.09188,11.183243,35
SHAPE05354,46.091827,11.183318,36
SHAPE05354,46.091805,11.183368,37
SHAPE05354,46.09183,11.183414,38
SHAPE05354,46.0919,11.183593,39
SHAPE05354,46.091908,11.183626,40
SHAPE05354,46.09192,11.183727,41
SHAPE05354,46.091908,11.183865,42
SHAPE05354,46.091846,11.183991,43
SHAPE05354,46.09177,11.184091,44
SHAPE05354,46.091675,11.184184,45
SHAPE05354,46.09128,11.184484,46
SHAPE05354,46.090977,11.184724,47
SHAPE05354,46.09078,11.184838,48
SHAPE05354,46.09075,11.184851,49
SHAPE05354,46.090477,11.184972,50
SHAPE05354,46.090446,11.184986,51
SHAPE05354,46.090046,11.185162,52
SHAPE05354,46.089672,11.185349,53
SHAPE05354,46.08955,11.185398,54
SHAPE05354,46.089466,11.185424,55
SHAPE05354,46.08945,11.185362,56
SHAPE05354,46.08942,11.185315,57
SHAPE05354,46.089375,11.185294,58
SHAPE05354,46.08933,11.185303,59
SHAPE05354,46.08929,11.18534,60
SHAPE05354,46.089268,11.185398,61
SHAPE05354,46.089264,11.185466,62
SHAPE05354,46.089283,11.185529,63
SHAPE05354,46.089317,11.185574,64
SHAPE05354,46.0893,11.185618,65
SHAPE05354,46.089275,11.185661,66
SHAPE05354,46.089275,11.185661,67
SHAPE05354,46.089252,11.1857,68
SHAPE05354,46.089153,11.185891,69
SHAPE05354,46.089104,11.185966,70
SHAPE05354,46.08895,11.186131,71
SHAPE05354,46.08881,11.186255,72
SHAPE05354,46.088764,11.18624,73
SHAPE05354,46.088726,11.186243,74
SHAPE05354,46.088676,11.186255,75
SHAPE05354,46.088596,11.186301,76
SHAPE05354,46.08838,11.186523,77
SHAPE05354,46.087997,11.186996,78
SHAPE05354,46.087887,11.187134,79
SHAPE05354,46.087757,11.187367,80
SHAPE05354,46.08758,11.187756,81
SHAPE05354,46.08685,11.189529,82
SHAPE05354,46.086628,11.189987,83
SHAPE05354,46.085552,11.191602,84
SHAPE05354,46.085472,11.191769,85
SHAPE05354,46.08523,11.192284,86
SHAPE05354,46.08481,11.19326,87
SHAPE05354,46.08412,11.194557,88
SHAPE05354,46.083878,11.195229,89
SHAPE05354,46.083828,11.19548,90
SHAPE05354,46.08377,11.196056,91
SHAPE05354,46.08377,11.196107,92
SHAPE05354,46.08376,11.196637,93
SHAPE05354,46.083748,11.19731,94
SHAPE05354,46.083748,11.197358,95
SHAPE05354,46.08371,11.197791,96
SHAPE05354,46.083675,11.198018,97
SHAPE05354,46.083664,11.198095,98
SHAPE05354,46.083496,11.199006,99
SHAPE05354,46.083492,11.199032,100
SHAPE05354,46.083492,11.199032,101
SHAPE05354,46.083473,11.199148,102
SHAPE05354,46.083405,11.199525,103
SHAPE05354,46.08332,11.19984,104
SHAPE05354,46.083305,11.199832,105
SHAPE05354,46.083286,11.19983,106
SHAPE05354,46.08327,11.199835,107
SHAPE05354,46.083252,11.199844,108
SHAPE05354,46.08324,11.199861,109
SHAPE05354,46.08323,11.19988,110
SHAPE05354,46.08322,11.199905,111
SHAPE05354,46.083218,11.199933,112
SHAPE05354,46.083126,11.19992,113
SHAPE05354,46.08294,11.19983,114
SHAPE05354,46.082596,11.199635,115
SHAPE05354,46.082546,11.199604,116
SHAPE05354,46.08239,11.199439,117
SHAPE05354,46.082317,11.199361,118
SHAPE05354,46.08218,11.199128,119
SHAPE05354,46.082123,11.199008,120
SHAPE05354,46.082077,11.198916,121
SHAPE05354,46.081837,11.198424,122
SHAPE05354,46.08174,11.198215,123
SHAPE05354,46.08169,11.198012,124
SHAPE05354,46.081676,11.197817,125
SHAPE05354,46.081707,11.197351,126
SHAPE05354,46.081806,11.196966,127
SHAPE05354,46.081894,11.19637,128
SHAPE05354,46.081955,11.195724,129
SHAPE05354,46.08197,11.195564,130
SHAPE05354,46.082195,11.192871,131
SHAPE05354,46.082275,11.191695,132
SHAPE05354,46.082443,11.190207,133
SHAPE05354,46.08247,11.189905,134
SHAPE05354,46.082485,11.189584,135
SHAPE05354,46.08249,11.189304,136
SHAPE05354,46.08249,11.189064,137
SHAPE05354,46.082485,11.188955,138
SHAPE05354,46.082462,11.18851,139
SHAPE05354,46.08242,11.188087,140
SHAPE05354,46.08239,11.187764,141
SHAPE05354,46.082314,11.187086,142
SHAPE05354,46.08229,11.186514,143
SHAPE05354,46.082317,11.186071,144
SHAPE05354,46.08246,11.185535,145
SHAPE05354,46.082687,11.184918,146
SHAPE05354,46.083023,11.18403,147
SHAPE05354,46.083187,11.183597,148
SHAPE05354,46.083263,11.183387,149
SHAPE05354,46.083374,11.182974,150
SHAPE05354,46.083416,11.182534,151
SHAPE05354,46.083397,11.181993,152
SHAPE05354,46.08328,11.181336,153
SHAPE05354,46.083176,11.180739,154
SHAPE05354,46.083126,11.180036,155
SHAPE05354,46.083107,11.178992,156
SHAPE05354,46.083107,11.178184,157
SHAPE05354,46.08309,11.177702,158
SHAPE05354,46.08307,11.177375,159
SHAPE05354,46.082966,11.176459,160
SHAPE05354,46.081406,11.1631,161
SHAPE05354,46.08131,11.162646,162
SHAPE05354,46.08117,11.162161,163
SHAPE05354,46.081024,11.161762,164
SHAPE05354,46.080822,11.161262,165
SHAPE05354,46.080536,11.160671,166
SHAPE05354,46.080193,11.160018,167
SHAPE05354,46.079926,11.159546,168
SHAPE05354,46.079777,11.159308,169
SHAPE05354,46.07918,11.158525,170
SHAPE05354,46.079018,11.158257,171
SHAPE05354,46.078896,11.157972,172
SHAPE05354,46.07841,11.15668,173
SHAPE05354,46.078022,11.15554,174
SHAPE05354,46.077805,11.154761,175
SHAPE05354,46.07771,11.154423,176
SHAPE05354,46.077652,11.154182,177
SHAPE05354,46.07761,11.153974,178
SHAPE05354,46.0776,11.15378,179
SHAPE05354,46.07761,11.153629,180
SHAPE05354,46.07762,11.153503,181
SHAPE05354,46.07769,11.15321,182
SHAPE05354,46.077713,11.152947,183
SHAPE05354,46.077705,11.15279,184
SHAPE05354,46.077667,11.152608,185
SHAPE05354,46.077606,11.152444,186
SHAPE05354,46.077515,11.152287,187
SHAPE05354,46.077415,11.152181,188
SHAPE05354,46.077274,11.152089,189
SHAPE05354,46.076683,11.151881,190
SHAPE05354,46.07618,11.151572,191
SHAPE05354,46.075752,11.151112,192
SHAPE05354,46.075623,11.15092,193
SHAPE05354,46.075596,11.150845,194
SHAPE05354,46.075554,11.150775,195
SHAPE05354,46.075512,11.150723,196
SHAPE05354,46.075447,11.150681,197
SHAPE05354,46.0754,11.150668,198
SHAPE05354,46.07537,11.150666,199
SHAPE05354,46.07535,11.150668,200
SHAPE05354,46.075207,11.150528,201
SHAPE05354,46.0749,11.150044,202
SHAPE05354,46.074795,11.14994,203
SHAPE05354,46.074673,11.149872,204
SHAPE05354,46.074524,11.149862,205
SHAPE05354,46.074306,11.149939,206
SHAPE05354,46.07396,11.150218,207
SHAPE05354,46.073906,11.150262,208
SHAPE05354,46.073906,11.150262,209
SHAPE05354,46.073856,11.150304,210
SHAPE05354,46.073826,11.15034,211
SHAPE05354,46.073513,11.150623,212
SHAPE05354,46.073452,11.150666,213
SHAPE05354,46.073383,11.150679,214
SHAPE05354,46.073307,11.150666,215
SHAPE05354,46.073227,11.150636,216
SHAPE05354,46.072983,11.150453,217
SHAPE05354,46.072624,11.150158,218
SHAPE05354,46.072544,11.150058,219
SHAPE05354,46.072464,11.149935,220
SHAPE05354,46.072094,11.149261,221
SHAPE05354,46.07164,11.14844,222
SHAPE05354,46.071514,11.148231,223
SHAPE05354,46.071472,11.148108,224
SHAPE05354,46.071445,11.147997,225
SHAPE05354,46.071457,11.147453,226
SHAPE05354,46.07142,11.14687,227
SHAPE05354,46.07132,11.145803,228
SHAPE05354,46.0713,11.14563,229
SHAPE05354,46.071274,11.145498,230
SHAPE05354,46.07121,11.145386,231
SHAPE05354,46.071114,11.145259,232
SHAPE05354,46.070683,11.144699,233
SHAPE05354,46.070644,11.14458,234
SHAPE05354,46.070667,11.144428,235
SHAPE05354,46.07087,11.143708,236
SHAPE05354,46.070923,11.143491,237
SHAPE05354,46.07095,11.14336,238
SHAPE05354,46.07095,11.143231,239
SHAPE05354,46.070915,11.143104,240
SHAPE05354,46.070885,11.142986,241
SHAPE05354,46.07064,11.14249,242
SHAPE05354,46.07043,11.141983,243
SHAPE05354,46.070377,11.141834,244
SHAPE05354,46.07034,11.141683,245
SHAPE05354,46.070328,11.141567,246
SHAPE05354,46.070328,11.141459,247
SHAPE05354,46.07032,11.141326,248
SHAPE05354,46.07029,11.140772,249
SHAPE05354,46.07027,11.140556,250
SHAPE05354,46.070255,11.140423,251
SHAPE05354,46.070232,11.140307,252
SHAPE05354,46.07018,11.140064,253
SHAPE05354,46.07014,11.139934,254
SHAPE05354,46.070107,11.139854,255
SHAPE05354,46.070095,11.139832,256
SHAPE05354,46.070114,11.139801,257
SHAPE05354,46.070126,11.139764,258
SHAPE05354,46.070137,11.139725,259
SHAPE05354,46.070137,11.139684,260
SHAPE05354,46.070133,11.139643,261
SHAPE05354,46.07012,11.139604,262
SHAPE05354,46.070107,11.139568,263
SHAPE05354,46.070087,11.139539,264
SHAPE05354,46.070065,11.139516,265
SHAPE05354,46.070038,11.1395,266
SHAPE05354,46.07001,11.139492,267
SHAPE05354,46.06998,11.139493,268
SHAPE05354,46.069954,11.139502,269
SHAPE05354,46.06994,11.139473,270
SHAPE05354,46.069904,11.1394,271
SHAPE05354,46.06982,11.139293,272
SHAPE05354,46.06958,11.139059,273
SHAPE05354,46.069492,11.138956,274
SHAPE05354,46.06945,11.13889,275
SHAPE05354,46.069412,11.138814,276
SHAPE05354,46.06937,11.138707,277
SHAPE05354,46.069336,11.138596,278
SHAPE05354,46.06931,11.138487,279
SHAPE05354,46.06928,11.138354,280
SHAPE05354,46.06926,11.138222,281
SHAPE05354,46.069252,11.138093,282
SHAPE05354,46.06926,11.137988,283
SHAPE05354,46.069283,11.137895,284
SHAPE05354,46.06933,11.137778,285
SHAPE05354,46.069366,11.137715,286
SHAPE05354,46.069405,11.137668,287
SHAPE05354,46.069504,11.137597,288
SHAPE05354,46.06955,11.137572,289
SHAPE05354,46.06976,11.137497,290
SHAPE05354,46.0699,11.137434,291
SHAPE05354,46.069954,11.137401,292
SHAPE05354,46.07,11.137355,293
SHAPE05354,46.07003,11.137314,294
SHAPE05354,46.070057,11.137268,295
SHAPE05354,46.070072,11.137229,296
SHAPE05354,46.070087,11.137189,297
SHAPE05354,46.0701,11.137126,298
SHAPE05354,46.070107,11.137059,299
SHAPE05354,46.070107,11.136999,300
SHAPE05354,46.070103,11.136944,301
SHAPE05354,46.070095,11.136889,302
SHAPE05354,46.07008,11.136845,303
SHAPE05354,46.070065,11.136802,304
SHAPE05354,46.07005,11.136767,305
SHAPE05354,46.07003,11.136737,306
SHAPE05354,46.07001,11.136709,307
SHAPE05354,46.069996,11.136687,308
SHAPE05354,46.069977,11.136667,309
SHAPE05354,46.069954,11.136648,310
SHAPE05354,46.06993,11.136633,311
SHAPE05354,46.069878,11.136607,312
SHAPE05354,46.069183,11.136453,313
SHAPE05354,46.069187,11.136407,314
SHAPE05354,46.06919,11.136321,315
SHAPE05354,46.06919,11.136321,316
SHAPE05354,46.069187,11.136407,317
SHAPE05354,46.069183,11.136453,318
SHAPE05354,46.069176,11.136451,319
SHAPE05354,46.069115,11.136438,320
SHAPE05354,46.069008,11.136416,321
SHAPE05354,46.068813,11.136375,322
SHAPE05354,46.068665,11.136345,323
SHAPE05354,46.068104,11.136235,324
SHAPE05354,46.06797,11.136216,325
SHAPE05354,46.06775,11.136215,326
SHAPE05354,46.067398,11.136266,327
SHAPE05354,46.066833,11.136331,328
SHAPE05354,46.066658,11.136356,329
SHAPE05354,46.066578,11.136359,330
SHAPE05354,46.066517,11.136337,331
SHAPE05354,46.06641,11.13629,332
SHAPE05354,46.06634,11.136185,333
SHAPE05354,46.066257,11.136037,334
SHAPE05354,46.066124,11.135824,335
SHAPE05354,46.066025,11.135639,336
SHAPE05354,46.065987,11.135551,337
SHAPE05354,46.065956,11.135453,338
SHAPE05354,46.065807,11.134718,339
SHAPE05354,46.065773,11.134454,340
SHAPE05354,46.065777,11.134287,341
SHAPE05354,46.065784,11.134163,342
SHAPE05354,46.06582,11.133886,343
SHAPE05354,46.065853,11.133751,344
SHAPE05354,46.06589,11.133684,345
SHAPE05354,46.065952,11.133623,346
SHAPE05354,46.066193,11.133495,347
SHAPE05354,46.066246,11.133463,348
SHAPE05354,46.066303,11.133401,349
SHAPE05354,46.066364,11.133279,350
SHAPE05354,46.06641,11.133091,351
SHAPE05354,46.066418,11.132989,352
SHAPE05354,46.066418,11.132881,353
SHAPE05354,46.066406,11.132743,354
SHAPE05354,46.066387,11.132429,355
SHAPE05354,46.066387,11.132306,356
SHAPE05354,46.066418,11.132128,357
SHAPE05354,46.066544,11.131834,358
SHAPE05354,46.066605,11.131645,359
SHAPE05354,46.066723,11.131361,360
SHAPE05354,46.06692,11.130895,361
SHAPE05354,46.067055,11.13058,362
SHAPE05354,46.06717,11.130403,363
SHAPE05354,46.06763,11.129753,364
SHAPE05354,46.06769,11.129688,365
SHAPE05354,46.067764,11.12961,366
SHAPE05354,46.06792,11.12946,367
SHAPE05354,46.0682,11.129304,368
SHAPE05354,46.068653,11.129066,369
SHAPE05354,46.06896,11.128897,370
SHAPE05354,46.069275,11.128736,371
SHAPE05354,46.06961,11.128553,372
SHAPE05354,46.06965,11.128522,373
SHAPE05354,46.0697,11.128485,374
SHAPE05354,46.069733,11.128446,375
SHAPE05354,46.069763,11.128394,376
SHAPE05354,46.069786,11.128338,377
SHAPE05354,46.0698,11.128267,378
SHAPE05354,46.069813,11.12818,379
SHAPE05354,46.06982,11.128085,380
SHAPE05354,46.06983,11.127917,381
SHAPE05354,46.069798,11.127899,382
SHAPE05354,46.069527,11.127773,383
SHAPE05354,46.069668,11.127936,384
SHAPE05354,46.069733,11.128078,385
SHAPE05354,46.069744,11.128256,386
SHAPE05354,46.069733,11.128323,387
SHAPE05354,46.069733,11.128323,388
SHAPE05354,46.069717,11.128394,389
SHAPE05354,46.06965,11.128522,390
SHAPE05354,46.0697,11.128485,391
SHAPE05354,46.069733,11.128446,392
SHAPE05354,46.069763,11.128394,393
SHAPE05354,46.069786,11.128338,394
SHAPE05354,46.0698,11.128267,395
SHAPE05354,46.069813,11.12818,396
SHAPE05354,46.06982,11.128085,397
SHAPE05354,46.06983,11.127917,398
SHAPE05354,46.069798,11.127899,399
SHAPE05354,46.069527,11.127773,400
SHAPE05354,46.069164,11.127656,401
SHAPE05354,46.069046,11.1276,402
SHAPE05354,46.06903,11.127593,403
SHAPE05354,46.069057,11.127509,404
SHAPE05354,46.069084,11.127435,405
SHAPE05354,46.06911,11.127371,406
SHAPE05354,46.06917,11.12732,407
SHAPE05354,46.069233,11.127326,408
SHAPE05354,46.06937,11.127388,409
SHAPE05354,46.069424,11.127398,410
SHAPE05354,46.069458,11.127392,411
SHAPE05354,46.069572,11.127302,412
SHAPE05354,46.06963,11.127284,413
SHAPE05354,46.069668,11.127285,414
SHAPE05354,46.069805,11.127316,415
SHAPE05354,46.06992,11.127329,416
SHAPE05354,46.06998,11.127309,417
SHAPE05354,46.070065,11.127234,418
SHAPE05354,46.070248,11.127061,419
SHAPE05354,46.070534,11.126796,420
SHAPE05354,46.07059,11.126752,421
SHAPE05354,46.070904,11.126624,422
SHAPE05354,46.071148,11.126475,423
SHAPE05354,46.071636,11.126153,424
SHAPE05354,46.071804,11.126022,425
SHAPE05354,46.071922,11.125931,426
SHAPE05354,46.071953,11.125902,427
SHAPE05354,46.071983,11.125863,428
SHAPE05354,46.07201,11.125799,429
SHAPE05354,46.072025,11.125746,430
SHAPE05354,46.072044,11.125662,431
SHAPE05354,46.072124,11.1252,432
SHAPE05354,46.07213,11.125175,433
SHAPE05354,46.072132,11.125168,434
SHAPE05354,46.072144,11.12508,435
SHAPE05354,46.07218,11.124915,436
SHAPE05354,46.07223,11.1248,437
SHAPE05354,46.072277,11.12467,438
SHAPE05354,46.072453,11.124124,439
SHAPE05354,46.072502,11.123969,440
SHAPE05354,46.07255,11.123805,441
SHAPE05354,46.072582,11.123718,442
SHAPE05354,46.07274,11.123216,443
SHAPE05354,46.073025,11.122311,444
SHAPE05354,46.07305,11.122234,445
SHAPE05354,46.073074,11.122164,446
SHAPE05354,46.073097,11.122097,447
SHAPE05354,46.073235,11.121681,448
SHAPE05354,46.073257,11.121611,449
SHAPE05354,46.07341,11.121161,450
SHAPE05354,46.073498,11.120897,451
SHAPE05354,46.073494,11.120835,452
SHAPE05354,46.073475,11.12076,453
SHAPE05354,46.073444,11.120714,454
SHAPE05354,46.073395,11.120672,455
SHAPE05354,46.072792,11.120269,456
SHAPE05354,46.07276,11.120244,457
SHAPE05354,46.07269,11.120191,458
SHAPE05354,46.072582,11.120125,459
SHAPE05354,46.072582,11.120125,460
SHAPE05354,46.072475,11.120068,461
SHAPE05354,46.07237,11.120052,462
SHAPE05354,46.072235,11.120033,463
SHAPE05354,46.07195,11.119844,464
SHAPE05354,46.071877,11.119789,465
SHAPE05354,46.071507,11.119497,466
SHAPE05354,46.071457,11.119494,467
SHAPE05354,46.07112,11.119544,468
SHAPE05354,46.07101,11.119562,469
SHAPE05354,46.07065,11.119629,470
SHAPE05354,46.070553,11.119548,471
SHAPE05354,46.070503,11.119469,472
SHAPE05354,46.070457,11.119332,473
SHAPE05354,46.070248,11.118614,474
SHAPE05355,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE05355,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE05355,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE05355,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE05355,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE05355,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE05355,46.21425,11.091661,7
SHAPE05355,46.214237,11.091647,8
SHAPE05355,46.214157,11.091526,9
SHAPE05355,46.214027,11.091331,10
SHAPE05355,46.21401,11.091302,11
SHAPE05355,46.213974,11.091249,12
SHAPE05355,46.21372,11.090863,13
SHAPE05355,46.213657,11.090768,14
SHAPE05355,46.213566,11.090631,15
SHAPE05355,46.213497,11.090527,16
SHAPE05355,46.21364,11.090376,17
SHAPE05355,46.213737,11.090273,18
SHAPE05355,46.21409,11.089958,19
SHAPE05355,46.214127,11.089924,20
SHAPE05355,46.214172,11.089888,21
SHAPE05355,46.21428,11.089789,22
SHAPE05355,46.214466,11.089626,23
SHAPE05355,46.214874,11.089226,24
SHAPE05355,46.21494,11.089156,25
SHAPE05355,46.215244,11.088838,26
SHAPE05355,46.215523,11.088563,27
SHAPE05355,46.215862,11.088228,28
SHAPE05355,46.215984,11.088097,29
SHAPE05355,46.216072,11.088003,30
SHAPE05355,46.216106,11.087963,31
SHAPE05355,46.21625,11.087809,32
SHAPE05355,46.216312,11.087742,33
SHAPE05355,46.21654,11.087496,34
SHAPE05355,46.21667,11.087355,35
SHAPE05355,46.216713,11.08731,36
SHAPE05355,46.216858,11.087158,37
SHAPE05355,46.216858,11.087158,38
SHAPE05355,46.217037,11.086967,39
SHAPE05355,46.217476,11.086535,40
SHAPE05355,46.217697,11.086322,41
SHAPE05355,46.218277,11.085729,42
SHAPE05355,46.21834,11.085662,43
SHAPE05355,46.21843,11.085588,44
SHAPE05355,46.21872,11.085305,45
SHAPE05355,46.21916,11.084941,46
SHAPE05355,46.219456,11.084737,47
SHAPE05355,46.219776,11.084528,48
SHAPE05355,46.219913,11.084432,49
SHAPE05355,46.22,11.084373,50
SHAPE05355,46.22041,11.084103,51
SHAPE05355,46.220833,11.083819,52
SHAPE05355,46.22135,11.083506,53
SHAPE05355,46.2227,11.082926,54
SHAPE05355,46.22288,11.08285,55
SHAPE05355,46.22305,11.082778,56
SHAPE05355,46.22425,11.082269,57
SHAPE05355,46.22442,11.082153,58
SHAPE05355,46.224564,11.081952,59
SHAPE05355,46.224895,11.08125,60
SHAPE05355,46.225105,11.080819,61
SHAPE05355,46.225174,11.08059,62
SHAPE05355,46.22526,11.080255,63
SHAPE05355,46.225292,11.080173,64
SHAPE05355,46.225353,11.080096,65
SHAPE05355,46.225655,11.079768,66
SHAPE05355,46.225746,11.079593,67
SHAPE05355,46.22599,11.07924,68
SHAPE05355,46.226414,11.078625,69
SHAPE05355,46.22734,11.077277,70
SHAPE05355,46.22744,11.077043,71
SHAPE05355,46.22748,11.076862,72
SHAPE05355,46.227505,11.076554,73
SHAPE05355,46.227524,11.076223,74
SHAPE05355,46.227554,11.075992,75
SHAPE05355,46.227573,11.075913,76
SHAPE05355,46.22771,11.0755,77
SHAPE05355,46.22787,11.07516,78
SHAPE05355,46.228065,11.074762,79
SHAPE05355,46.228287,11.074317,80
SHAPE05355,46.228653,11.073639,81
SHAPE05355,46.228878,11.073325,82
SHAPE05355,46.229206,11.07303,83
SHAPE05355,46.229496,11.072836,84
SHAPE05355,46.229588,11.072713,85
SHAPE05355,46.22965,11.072524,86
SHAPE05355,46.229656,11.072394,87
SHAPE05355,46.229645,11.072199,88
SHAPE05355,46.229633,11.071882,89
SHAPE05355,46.22973,11.071451,90
SHAPE05355,46.22988,11.071042,91
SHAPE05355,46.2302,11.070577,92
SHAPE05355,46.23038,11.07034,93
SHAPE05355,46.230694,11.069931,94
SHAPE05355,46.23091,11.069761,95
SHAPE05355,46.231407,11.069489,96
SHAPE05355,46.23149,11.069445,97
SHAPE05355,46.231606,11.069371,98
SHAPE05355,46.23172,11.069219,99
SHAPE05355,46.231766,11.069139,100
SHAPE05355,46.231804,11.06905,101
SHAPE05355,46.231827,11.068952,102
SHAPE05355,46.231873,11.068696,103
SHAPE05355,46.231937,11.068414,104
SHAPE05355,46.232063,11.068166,105
SHAPE05355,46.23222,11.067904,106
SHAPE05355,46.232323,11.067743,107
SHAPE05355,46.232372,11.067635,108
SHAPE05355,46.2324,11.06745,109
SHAPE05355,46.23243,11.067149,110
SHAPE05355,46.232224,11.066416,111
SHAPE05355,46.232155,11.065743,112
SHAPE05355,46.232117,11.064407,113
SHAPE05355,46.232147,11.064116,114
SHAPE05355,46.23224,11.063806,115
SHAPE05355,46.232418,11.063392,116
SHAPE05355,46.232456,11.063307,117
SHAPE05355,46.232624,11.062921,118
SHAPE05355,46.233055,11.061908,119
SHAPE05355,46.233192,11.061705,120
SHAPE05355,46.23335,11.061546,121
SHAPE05355,46.233494,11.061426,122
SHAPE05355,46.23363,11.061346,123
SHAPE05355,46.23414,11.061213,124
SHAPE05355,46.234814,11.060982,125
SHAPE05355,46.235012,11.060921,126
SHAPE05355,46.235188,11.060792,127
SHAPE05355,46.235363,11.060628,128
SHAPE05355,46.23549,11.060466,129
SHAPE05355,46.235645,11.060235,130
SHAPE05355,46.235764,11.059916,131
SHAPE05355,46.235897,11.059579,132
SHAPE05355,46.23604,11.059372,133
SHAPE05355,46.236202,11.059264,134
SHAPE05355,46.236332,11.059206,135
SHAPE05355,46.23674,11.059117,136
SHAPE05355,46.237003,11.058956,137
SHAPE05355,46.237255,11.058661,138
SHAPE05355,46.23736,11.058439,139
SHAPE05355,46.237392,11.058259,140
SHAPE05355,46.23744,11.057972,141
SHAPE05355,46.237442,11.057587,142
SHAPE05355,46.237457,11.057372,143
SHAPE05355,46.237495,11.057128,144
SHAPE05355,46.237633,11.056659,145
SHAPE05355,46.237755,11.05641,146
SHAPE05355,46.237915,11.056199,147
SHAPE05355,46.238106,11.056059,148
SHAPE05355,46.238308,11.055976,149
SHAPE05355,46.23845,11.055984,150
SHAPE05355,46.238613,11.055983,151
SHAPE05355,46.23875,11.056021,152
SHAPE05355,46.23893,11.056087,153
SHAPE05355,46.239628,11.056478,154
SHAPE05355,46.239986,11.056687,155
SHAPE05355,46.240204,11.056844,156
SHAPE05355,46.240555,11.057073,157
SHAPE05355,46.240665,11.057165,158
SHAPE05355,46.24073,11.056977,159
SHAPE05355,46.240772,11.056936,160
SHAPE05355,46.240826,11.056931,161
SHAPE05355,46.240963,11.057024,162
SHAPE05355,46.24083,11.056868,163
SHAPE05355,46.24077,11.056842,164
SHAPE05355,46.240715,11.056849,165
SHAPE05355,46.24069,11.056875,166
SHAPE05355,46.24069,11.056875,167
SHAPE05355,46.240665,11.056898,168
SHAPE05355,46.240555,11.057073,169
SHAPE05355,46.240665,11.057165,170
SHAPE05355,46.24073,11.056977,171
SHAPE05355,46.240772,11.056936,172
SHAPE05355,46.240826,11.056931,173
SHAPE05355,46.240963,11.057024,174
SHAPE05355,46.241302,11.057415,175
SHAPE05355,46.241398,11.057472,176
SHAPE05355,46.24152,11.057486,177
SHAPE05355,46.241634,11.057465,178
SHAPE05355,46.24173,11.057393,179
SHAPE05355,46.241802,11.05732,180
SHAPE05355,46.24184,11.057277,181
SHAPE05355,46.24204,11.0567,182
SHAPE05355,46.242104,11.056442,183
SHAPE05355,46.24219,11.056099,184
SHAPE05355,46.242237,11.055808,185
SHAPE05355,46.242226,11.055648,186
SHAPE05355,46.24215,11.055511,187
SHAPE05355,46.242012,11.055493,188
SHAPE05355,46.241734,11.055639,189
SHAPE05355,46.241455,11.05582,190
SHAPE05355,46.24138,11.055845,191
SHAPE05355,46.24117,11.055837,192
SHAPE05355,46.241066,11.055761,193
SHAPE05355,46.240963,11.055652,194
SHAPE05355,46.240437,11.055029,195
SHAPE05355,46.240303,11.05491,196
SHAPE05355,46.24016,11.054815,197
SHAPE05355,46.239674,11.054635,198
SHAPE05355,46.239494,11.054496,199
SHAPE05355,46.23939,11.054397,200
SHAPE05355,46.239254,11.054151,201
SHAPE05355,46.239033,11.053584,202
SHAPE05355,46.238903,11.053146,203
SHAPE05355,46.238632,11.052331,204
SHAPE05355,46.23812,11.051018,205
SHAPE05355,46.238007,11.050709,206
SHAPE05355,46.237747,11.050291,207
SHAPE05355,46.237663,11.050121,208
SHAPE05355,46.237633,11.049922,209
SHAPE05355,46.237625,11.049736,210
SHAPE05355,46.237656,11.049584,211
SHAPE05355,46.237747,11.049404,212
SHAPE05355,46.237816,11.049267,213
SHAPE05355,46.23795,11.049105,214
SHAPE05355,46.238373,11.048765,215
SHAPE05355,46.238625,11.048539,216
SHAPE05355,46.23876,11.048271,217
SHAPE05355,46.238804,11.048117,218
SHAPE05355,46.23882,11.047936,219
SHAPE05355,46.238773,11.047602,220
SHAPE05355,46.2387,11.04743,221
SHAPE05355,46.23856,11.047155,222
SHAPE05355,46.238293,11.046687,223
SHAPE05355,46.23822,11.046517,224
SHAPE05355,46.238148,11.046179,225
SHAPE05355,46.238132,11.045832,226
SHAPE05355,46.238132,11.045688,227
SHAPE05355,46.238174,11.045516,228
SHAPE05355,46.238297,11.045144,229
SHAPE05355,46.238686,11.04453,230
SHAPE05355,46.238968,11.044083,231
SHAPE05355,46.239048,11.043817,232
SHAPE05355,46.23907,11.043533,233
SHAPE05355,46.239082,11.043168,234
SHAPE05355,46.23899,11.042416,235
SHAPE05355,46.238865,11.041327,236
SHAPE05355,46.238853,11.041235,237
SHAPE05355,46.238808,11.040805,238
SHAPE05355,46.238804,11.040476,239
SHAPE05355,46.23887,11.039855,240
SHAPE05355,46.238823,11.039612,241
SHAPE05355,46.23867,11.039044,242
SHAPE05355,46.23852,11.03839,243
SHAPE05355,46.23851,11.038261,244
SHAPE05355,46.2386,11.037685,245
SHAPE05355,46.238594,11.037582,246
SHAPE05355,46.23856,11.037488,247
SHAPE05355,46.2385,11.037454,248
SHAPE05355,46.238415,11.037462,249
SHAPE05355,46.23838,11.037514,250
SHAPE05355,46.238346,11.0376,251
SHAPE05355,46.238182,11.038305,252
SHAPE05355,46.23809,11.038778,253
SHAPE05355,46.238075,11.03886,254
SHAPE05355,46.23798,11.03938,255
SHAPE05355,46.237892,11.039586,256
SHAPE05355,46.2378,11.039698,257
SHAPE05355,46.23772,11.039758,258
SHAPE05355,46.237625,11.039776,259
SHAPE05355,46.237534,11.039758,260
SHAPE05355,46.237453,11.039706,261
SHAPE05355,46.237373,11.039621,262
SHAPE05355,46.237305,11.0395,263
SHAPE05355,46.237255,11.039329,264
SHAPE05355,46.23722,11.038799,265
SHAPE05355,46.23717,11.037882,266
SHAPE05355,46.23717,11.037302,267
SHAPE05355,46.237232,11.036757,268
SHAPE05355,46.2373,11.036324,269
SHAPE05355,46.237335,11.036006,270
SHAPE05355,46.237408,11.03571,271
SHAPE05355,46.23747,11.035542,272
SHAPE05355,46.237667,11.034916,273
SHAPE05355,46.237762,11.034727,274
SHAPE05355,46.237858,11.034593,275
SHAPE05355,46.23789,11.034547,276
SHAPE05355,46.238068,11.034377,277
SHAPE05355,46.23832,11.034226,278
SHAPE05355,46.23842,11.034192,279
SHAPE05355,46.23862,11.034192,280
SHAPE05355,46.238705,11.034158,281
SHAPE05355,46.238758,11.034072,282
SHAPE05355,46.238777,11.033981,283
SHAPE05355,46.238735,11.033866,284
SHAPE05355,46.238663,11.033849,285
SHAPE05355,46.2384,11.0339,286
SHAPE05355,46.238304,11.0339,287
SHAPE05355,46.237843,11.033823,288
SHAPE05355,46.237495,11.033751,289
SHAPE05355,46.237373,11.033724,290
SHAPE05355,46.237286,11.033655,291
SHAPE05355,46.23716,11.033432,292
SHAPE05355,46.237022,11.033063,293
SHAPE05355,46.237,11.032883,294
SHAPE05355,46.236996,11.032794,295
SHAPE05355,46.237,11.032721,296
SHAPE05355,46.237026,11.032401,297
SHAPE05355,46.237278,11.031487,298
SHAPE05355,46.237343,11.031341,299
SHAPE05355,46.237366,11.031294,300
SHAPE05355,46.237366,11.031294,301
SHAPE05355,46.23741,11.031197,302
SHAPE05355,46.237427,11.031171,303
SHAPE05355,46.237633,11.030871,304
SHAPE05355,46.237656,11.030821,305
SHAPE05355,46.23774,11.030659,306
SHAPE05355,46.237755,11.030615,307
SHAPE05355,46.23777,11.030556,308
SHAPE05355,46.23783,11.030292,309
SHAPE05355,46.23787,11.02988,310
SHAPE05355,46.23794,11.029167,311
SHAPE05355,46.238037,11.02882,312
SHAPE05355,46.23808,11.028663,313
SHAPE05355,46.23831,11.027417,314
SHAPE05355,46.23831,11.027417,315
SHAPE05355,46.238335,11.027294,316
SHAPE05355,46.238415,11.026698,317
SHAPE05355,46.238434,11.026557,318
SHAPE05355,46.238537,11.026307,319
SHAPE05355,46.238773,11.025872,320
SHAPE05355,46.239178,11.025199,321
SHAPE05355,46.239265,11.024941,322
SHAPE05355,46.23945,11.024453,323
SHAPE05355,46.239563,11.023964,324
SHAPE05355,46.23959,11.023887,325
SHAPE05355,46.23959,11.023887,326
SHAPE05355,46.23961,11.023827,327
SHAPE05355,46.239693,11.023638,328
SHAPE05355,46.239925,11.02326,329
SHAPE05355,46.240143,11.02284,330
SHAPE05355,46.24024,11.022737,331
SHAPE05355,46.240345,11.022573,332
SHAPE05355,46.240574,11.022054,333
SHAPE05355,46.24073,11.021676,334
SHAPE05355,46.240932,11.021075,335
SHAPE05355,46.241028,11.020891,336
SHAPE05355,46.241146,11.020788,337
SHAPE05355,46.24137,11.020694,338
SHAPE05355,46.24145,11.020715,339
SHAPE05355,46.24156,11.020745,340
SHAPE05355,46.241688,11.020823,341
SHAPE05355,46.241936,11.021011,342
SHAPE05355,46.242393,11.021198,343
SHAPE05355,46.24253,11.02125,344
SHAPE05355,46.24263,11.021241,345
SHAPE05355,46.242725,11.021213,346
SHAPE05355,46.24282,11.021125,347
SHAPE05355,46.243134,11.020694,348
SHAPE05355,46.24327,11.020551,349
SHAPE05355,46.243423,11.020424,350
SHAPE05355,46.24351,11.020333,351
SHAPE05355,46.24357,11.020197,352
SHAPE05355,46.243626,11.019969,353
SHAPE05355,46.243717,11.019793,354
SHAPE05355,46.243977,11.019488,355
SHAPE05355,46.24428,11.01918,356
SHAPE05355,46.244457,11.018976,357
SHAPE05355,46.244583,11.018767,358
SHAPE05355,46.244705,11.018422,359
SHAPE05355,46.24486,11.018161,360
SHAPE05355,46.245224,11.017989,361
SHAPE05355,46.2454,11.017896,362
SHAPE05355,46.24548,11.017818,363
SHAPE05355,46.2456,11.017607,364
SHAPE05355,46.24573,11.017323,365
SHAPE05355,46.246,11.01701,366
SHAPE05355,46.246113,11.016919,367
SHAPE05355,46.246277,11.016839,368
SHAPE05355,46.246456,11.016738,369
SHAPE05355,46.246788,11.016383,370
SHAPE05355,46.246952,11.016214,371
SHAPE05355,46.24697,11.016198,372
SHAPE05355,46.247047,11.016139,373
SHAPE05355,46.24709,11.016141,374
SHAPE05355,46.247112,11.016149,375
SHAPE05355,46.247112,11.016149,376
SHAPE05355,46.24723,11.016188,377
SHAPE05355,46.2473,11.016231,378
SHAPE05355,46.247337,11.016307,379
SHAPE05355,46.24736,11.016397,380
SHAPE05355,46.247364,11.016469,381
SHAPE05355,46.247353,11.016582,382
SHAPE05355,46.24728,11.016906,383
SHAPE05355,46.247204,11.017159,384
SHAPE05355,46.246967,11.017912,385
SHAPE05355,46.24686,11.018091,386
SHAPE05355,46.24667,11.018402,387
SHAPE05355,46.246395,11.018999,388
SHAPE05355,46.246323,11.019174,389
SHAPE05355,46.246307,11.019302,390
SHAPE05355,46.246338,11.019464,391
SHAPE05355,46.24644,11.019686,392
SHAPE05355,46.246597,11.020016,393
SHAPE05355,46.246655,11.020171,394
SHAPE05355,46.24667,11.020299,395
SHAPE05355,46.24667,11.020668,396
SHAPE05355,46.246655,11.02078,397
SHAPE05355,46.246315,11.021991,398
SHAPE05355,46.24603,11.022789,399
SHAPE05355,46.246,11.023047,400
SHAPE05355,46.246037,11.023355,401
SHAPE05355,46.24608,11.023486,402
SHAPE05355,46.24611,11.023596,403
SHAPE05355,46.246204,11.023694,404
SHAPE05355,46.246395,11.023767,405
SHAPE05355,46.246807,11.023815,406
SHAPE05355,46.246834,11.023816,407
SHAPE05355,46.24694,11.023835,408
SHAPE05355,46.247047,11.023895,409
SHAPE05355,46.247387,11.024115,410
SHAPE05355,46.24756,11.024266,411
SHAPE05355,46.247593,11.024323,412
SHAPE05355,46.247623,11.024399,413
SHAPE05355,46.247543,11.024589,414
SHAPE05355,46.24752,11.024587,415
SHAPE05355,46.24752,11.024587,416
SHAPE05355,46.247543,11.024589,417
SHAPE05355,46.247623,11.024399,418
SHAPE05355,46.247665,11.024506,419
SHAPE05355,46.24771,11.024632,420
SHAPE05355,46.247787,11.02481,421
SHAPE05355,46.24787,11.02493,422
SHAPE05355,46.24797,11.025021,423
SHAPE05355,46.248203,11.025121,424
SHAPE05355,46.248405,11.025182,425
SHAPE05355,46.24882,11.025387,426
SHAPE05355,46.248985,11.025482,427
SHAPE05355,46.249096,11.025567,428
SHAPE05355,46.24937,11.025756,429
SHAPE05355,46.24969,11.025856,430
SHAPE05355,46.250114,11.025919,431
SHAPE05355,46.250114,11.025919,432
SHAPE05355,46.250164,11.025926,433
SHAPE05355,46.250298,11.025944,434
SHAPE05355,46.250465,11.02599,435
SHAPE05355,46.25065,11.026027,436
SHAPE05355,46.250782,11.026055,437
SHAPE05355,46.25079,11.026175,438
SHAPE05355,46.250854,11.026356,439
SHAPE05355,46.251064,11.026756,440
SHAPE05355,46.251102,11.026862,441
SHAPE05355,46.251137,11.02704,442
SHAPE05355,46.251095,11.028211,443
SHAPE05355,46.25102,11.028572,444
SHAPE05355,46.250988,11.028642,445
SHAPE05355,46.250866,11.028974,446
SHAPE05355,46.25083,11.029102,447
SHAPE05355,46.250793,11.029325,448
SHAPE05355,46.250793,11.029497,449
SHAPE05355,46.250824,11.02972,450
SHAPE05355,46.250904,11.029978,451
SHAPE05355,46.251057,11.03033,452
SHAPE05355,46.25107,11.030476,453
SHAPE05355,46.251064,11.030565,454
SHAPE05355,46.251057,11.030673,455
SHAPE05355,46.251026,11.030862,456
SHAPE05355,46.250984,11.030991,457
SHAPE05355,46.250916,11.031128,458
SHAPE05355,46.250664,11.031325,459
SHAPE05355,46.250286,11.031583,460
SHAPE05355,46.250076,11.031819,461
SHAPE05355,46.250076,11.031819,462
SHAPE05355,46.249752,11.032183,463
SHAPE05355,46.249687,11.032355,464
SHAPE05355,46.249687,11.032845,465
SHAPE05355,46.249702,11.033109,466
SHAPE05355,46.249767,11.034063,467
SHAPE05355,46.24981,11.034184,468
SHAPE05355,46.249874,11.034252,469
SHAPE05355,46.24998,11.034244,470
SHAPE05355,46.250244,11.033875,471
SHAPE05355,46.25038,11.033689,472
SHAPE05355,46.25084,11.033384,473
SHAPE05355,46.251247,11.033222,474
SHAPE05355,46.25175,11.033042,475
SHAPE05355,46.25191,11.033025,476
SHAPE05355,46.251995,11.03307,477
SHAPE05355,46.252262,11.033214,478
SHAPE05355,46.252422,11.033239,479
SHAPE05355,46.25256,11.033145,480
SHAPE05355,46.252926,11.032652,481
SHAPE05355,46.253025,11.032557,482
SHAPE05355,46.253235,11.03236,483
SHAPE05355,46.253487,11.032126,484
SHAPE05355,46.253654,11.032014,485
SHAPE05355,46.253796,11.032001,486
SHAPE05355,46.25406,11.031995,487
SHAPE05355,46.25427,11.031935,488
SHAPE05355,46.25456,11.031806,489
SHAPE05355,46.254646,11.031789,490
SHAPE05355,46.254734,11.031876,491
SHAPE05355,46.25475,11.031937,492
SHAPE05355,46.25475,11.032012,493
SHAPE05355,46.254665,11.032184,494
SHAPE05355,46.254612,11.032359,495
SHAPE05355,46.25455,11.032687,496
SHAPE05355,46.254486,11.03314,497
SHAPE05355,46.254425,11.033298,498
SHAPE05355,46.254173,11.033711,499
SHAPE05355,46.253998,11.034135,500
SHAPE05355,46.253918,11.034397,501
SHAPE05355,46.253853,11.034668,502
SHAPE05355,46.253723,11.035181,503
SHAPE05355,46.25357,11.035606,504
SHAPE05355,46.253456,11.035955,505
SHAPE05355,46.253414,11.036091,506
SHAPE05355,46.25332,11.036456,507
SHAPE05355,46.253002,11.037209,508
SHAPE05355,46.25283,11.037544,509
SHAPE05355,46.252735,11.037728,510
SHAPE05355,46.252655,11.037878,511
SHAPE05355,46.252552,11.038159,512
SHAPE05355,46.252518,11.038264,513
SHAPE05355,46.25249,11.038387,514
SHAPE05355,46.25246,11.038692,515
SHAPE05355,46.25244,11.039333,516
SHAPE05355,46.2524,11.039819,517
SHAPE05355,46.25235,11.040097,518
SHAPE05355,46.252224,11.040643,519
SHAPE05355,46.252068,11.041091,520
SHAPE05355,46.251934,11.041317,521
SHAPE05355,46.251553,11.041923,522
SHAPE05355,46.25146,11.042182,523
SHAPE05355,46.25141,11.042424,524
SHAPE05355,46.2514,11.042688,525
SHAPE05355,46.251415,11.042895,526
SHAPE05355,46.251472,11.043139,527
SHAPE05355,46.251038,11.043655,528
SHAPE05355,46.250534,11.0444,529
SHAPE05355,46.250397,11.044538,530
SHAPE05355,46.250397,11.044538,531
SHAPE05355,46.250534,11.0444,532
SHAPE05355,46.251038,11.043655,533
SHAPE05355,46.251472,11.043139,534
SHAPE05355,46.251774,11.042947,535
SHAPE05355,46.25187,11.042921,536
SHAPE05355,46.25203,11.042982,537
SHAPE05355,46.252094,11.043119,538
SHAPE05355,46.252117,11.043282,539
SHAPE05355,46.252094,11.043402,540
SHAPE05355,46.251816,11.043909,541
SHAPE05355,46.251625,11.04449,542
SHAPE05355,46.251484,11.045037,543
SHAPE05355,46.251286,11.045569,544
SHAPE05355,46.251266,11.045734,545
SHAPE05355,46.251293,11.045884,546
SHAPE05355,46.251354,11.04601,547
SHAPE05355,46.251453,11.046099,548
SHAPE05355,46.25156,11.04612,549
SHAPE05355,46.251667,11.046086,550
SHAPE05355,46.25194,11.045948,551
SHAPE05355,46.252064,11.045929,552
SHAPE05355,46.25222,11.045933,553
SHAPE05355,46.252308,11.045973,554
SHAPE05355,46.252384,11.046001,555
SHAPE05355,46.252514,11.046082,556
SHAPE05355,46.253155,11.046409,557
SHAPE05355,46.253468,11.046537,558
SHAPE05355,46.253616,11.046573,559
SHAPE05355,46.2538,11.046598,560
SHAPE05355,46.25404,11.04659,561
SHAPE05355,46.254433,11.046545,562
SHAPE05355,46.25453,11.046533,563
SHAPE05355,46.25506,11.046463,564
SHAPE05355,46.2553,11.046463,565
SHAPE05355,46.255974,11.046556,566
SHAPE05355,46.256615,11.046633,567
SHAPE05355,46.256794,11.046654,568
SHAPE05355,46.25771,11.046764,569
SHAPE05355,46.257744,11.046769,570
SHAPE05355,46.257843,11.046741,571
SHAPE05355,46.257957,11.046631,572
SHAPE05355,46.258217,11.046642,573
SHAPE05355,46.2583,11.04664,574
SHAPE05355,46.258224,11.046559,575
SHAPE05355,46.25812,11.046453,576
SHAPE05355,46.25812,11.046453,577
SHAPE05355,46.258114,11.046444,578
SHAPE05355,46.25797,11.046203,579
SHAPE05355,46.25783,11.045919,580
SHAPE05355,46.257534,11.04543,581
SHAPE05355,46.25717,11.044769,582
SHAPE05355,46.257114,11.044503,583
SHAPE05355,46.257095,11.044237,584
SHAPE05355,46.257095,11.043538,585
SHAPE05355,46.257095,11.043225,586
SHAPE05355,46.257114,11.04222,587
SHAPE05355,46.2571,11.04209,588
SHAPE05355,46.257053,11.041739,589
SHAPE05355,46.256985,11.041364,590
SHAPE05355,46.256927,11.041029,591
SHAPE05355,46.25687,11.040675,592
SHAPE05355,46.256798,11.039563,593
SHAPE05355,46.25679,11.039498,594
SHAPE05355,46.256657,11.038065,595
SHAPE05355,46.25665,11.037955,596
SHAPE05355,46.256626,11.03774,597
SHAPE05355,46.256653,11.037577,598
SHAPE05355,46.25672,11.037371,599
SHAPE05355,46.256985,11.036892,600
SHAPE05355,46.25702,11.036839,601
SHAPE05355,46.257256,11.036351,602
SHAPE05355,46.257378,11.036093,603
SHAPE05355,46.257504,11.035677,604
SHAPE05355,46.257553,11.035512,605
SHAPE05355,46.257595,11.035373,606
SHAPE05355,46.257664,11.035192,607
SHAPE05355,46.257725,11.035107,608
SHAPE05355,46.257885,11.034744,609
SHAPE05355,46.258,11.034563,610
SHAPE05355,46.258022,11.034511,611
SHAPE05355,46.258022,11.034511,612
SHAPE05355,46.258,11.034563,613
SHAPE05355,46.257885,11.034744,614
SHAPE05355,46.257725,11.035107,615
SHAPE05355,46.257664,11.035192,616
SHAPE05355,46.257854,11.034606,617
SHAPE05355,46.258087,11.0338,618
SHAPE05355,46.258144,11.033573,619
SHAPE05355,46.25817,11.033474,620
SHAPE05355,46.258255,11.033242,621
SHAPE05355,46.258343,11.033051,622
SHAPE05355,46.258408,11.032979,623
SHAPE05355,46.25845,11.03295,624
SHAPE05355,46.258812,11.032844,625
SHAPE05355,46.258812,11.032844,626
SHAPE05355,46.25959,11.032613,627
SHAPE05355,46.259785,11.032554,628
SHAPE05355,46.25993,11.032475,629
SHAPE05355,46.260067,11.032347,630
SHAPE05355,46.26022,11.032132,631
SHAPE05355,46.26042,11.03166,632
SHAPE05355,46.260563,11.031377,633
SHAPE05355,46.2607,11.03112,634
SHAPE05355,46.260895,11.030604,635
SHAPE05355,46.261395,11.029686,636
SHAPE05355,46.261482,11.02948,637
SHAPE05355,46.261578,11.029343,638
SHAPE05355,46.261692,11.029274,639
SHAPE05355,46.26181,11.029248,640
SHAPE05355,46.26192,11.029291,641
SHAPE05355,46.262016,11.029394,642
SHAPE05355,46.262054,11.029514,643
SHAPE05355,46.262077,11.030716,644
SHAPE05355,46.262173,11.031377,645
SHAPE05355,46.26229,11.032063,646
SHAPE05355,46.262363,11.032287,647
SHAPE05355,46.26247,11.032784,648
SHAPE05355,46.262493,11.032965,649
SHAPE05355,46.262486,11.033179,650
SHAPE05355,46.262367,11.033762,651
SHAPE05355,46.26236,11.033948,652
SHAPE05355,46.26236,11.034084,653
SHAPE05355,46.262398,11.034609,654
SHAPE05355,46.262432,11.035024,655
SHAPE05355,46.262497,11.035625,656
SHAPE05355,46.262737,11.036444,657
SHAPE05355,46.262794,11.036658,658
SHAPE05355,46.2629,11.036867,659
SHAPE05355,46.263058,11.037027,660
SHAPE05355,46.26321,11.037093,661
SHAPE05355,46.26362,11.037059,662
SHAPE05355,46.263893,11.037016,663
SHAPE05355,46.264023,11.03697,664
SHAPE05355,46.26447,11.036812,665
SHAPE05355,46.264885,11.036638,666
SHAPE05355,46.265003,11.036591,667
SHAPE05355,46.2651,11.036552,668
SHAPE05355,46.26526,11.036449,669
SHAPE05355,46.265354,11.036338,670
SHAPE05355,46.265423,11.036166,671
SHAPE05355,46.265614,11.035453,672
SHAPE05355,46.265755,11.035247,673
SHAPE05355,46.265877,11.035096,674
SHAPE05355,46.26602,11.034973,675
SHAPE05355,46.266167,11.034965,676
SHAPE05355,46.266308,11.035017,677
SHAPE05355,46.266396,11.03512,678
SHAPE05355,46.26653,11.035482,679
SHAPE05355,46.266624,11.035804,680
SHAPE05355,46.266705,11.035951,681
SHAPE05355,46.2668,11.036097,682
SHAPE05355,46.266884,11.036177,683
SHAPE05355,46.26698,11.036233,684
SHAPE05355,46.2671,11.036294,685
SHAPE05355,46.268085,11.03635,686
SHAPE05362,46.0929,11.179748,1
SHAPE05362,46.09287,11.179804,2
SHAPE05362,46.092724,11.180149,3
SHAPE05362,46.09269,11.180187,4
SHAPE05362,46.092636,11.18025,5
SHAPE05362,46.092613,11.180276,6
SHAPE05362,46.09238,11.180405,7
SHAPE05362,46.091675,11.180759,8
SHAPE05362,46.091457,11.180877,9
SHAPE05362,46.091053,11.181151,10
SHAPE05362,46.090782,11.18132,11
SHAPE05362,46.09072,11.181339,12
SHAPE05362,46.09058,11.181381,13
SHAPE05362,46.090412,11.18142,14
SHAPE05362,46.090385,11.181427,15
SHAPE05362,46.09026,11.181483,16
SHAPE05362,46.09012,11.181595,17
SHAPE05362,46.089947,11.181734,18
SHAPE05362,46.089813,11.181816,19
SHAPE05362,46.089806,11.182157,20
SHAPE05362,46.08992,11.182328,21
SHAPE05362,46.09021,11.18276,22
SHAPE05362,46.090534,11.183093,23
SHAPE05362,46.090637,11.183187,24
SHAPE05362,46.090714,11.18325,25
SHAPE05362,46.09085,11.183292,26
SHAPE05362,46.091164,11.183306,27
SHAPE05362,46.09134,11.183294,28
SHAPE05362,46.09165,11.183276,29
SHAPE05362,46.091805,11.183368,30
SHAPE05362,46.091827,11.183318,31
SHAPE05362,46.09188,11.183243,32
SHAPE05362,46.09191,11.183214,33
SHAPE05362,46.09191,11.183214,34
SHAPE05362,46.09188,11.183243,35
SHAPE05362,46.091827,11.183318,36
SHAPE05362,46.091805,11.183368,37
SHAPE05362,46.09183,11.183414,38
SHAPE05362,46.0919,11.183593,39
SHAPE05362,46.091908,11.183626,40
SHAPE05362,46.09192,11.183727,41
SHAPE05362,46.091908,11.183865,42
SHAPE05362,46.091846,11.183991,43
SHAPE05362,46.09177,11.184091,44
SHAPE05362,46.091675,11.184184,45
SHAPE05362,46.09128,11.184484,46
SHAPE05362,46.090977,11.184724,47
SHAPE05362,46.09078,11.184838,48
SHAPE05362,46.09075,11.184851,49
SHAPE05362,46.090477,11.184972,50
SHAPE05362,46.090446,11.184986,51
SHAPE05362,46.090046,11.185162,52
SHAPE05362,46.089672,11.185349,53
SHAPE05362,46.08955,11.185398,54
SHAPE05362,46.089466,11.185424,55
SHAPE05362,46.08945,11.185362,56
SHAPE05362,46.08942,11.185315,57
SHAPE05362,46.089375,11.185294,58
SHAPE05362,46.08933,11.185303,59
SHAPE05362,46.08929,11.18534,60
SHAPE05362,46.089268,11.185398,61
SHAPE05362,46.089264,11.185466,62
SHAPE05362,46.089283,11.185529,63
SHAPE05362,46.089317,11.185574,64
SHAPE05362,46.0893,11.185618,65
SHAPE05362,46.089275,11.185661,66
SHAPE05362,46.089275,11.185661,67
SHAPE05362,46.089252,11.1857,68
SHAPE05362,46.089153,11.185891,69
SHAPE05362,46.089104,11.185966,70
SHAPE05362,46.08895,11.186131,71
SHAPE05362,46.08881,11.186255,72
SHAPE05362,46.088764,11.18624,73
SHAPE05362,46.088726,11.186243,74
SHAPE05362,46.088676,11.186255,75
SHAPE05362,46.088596,11.186301,76
SHAPE05362,46.08838,11.186523,77
SHAPE05362,46.087997,11.186996,78
SHAPE05362,46.087887,11.187134,79
SHAPE05362,46.087757,11.187367,80
SHAPE05362,46.08758,11.187756,81
SHAPE05362,46.08685,11.189529,82
SHAPE05362,46.086628,11.189987,83
SHAPE05362,46.085552,11.191602,84
SHAPE05362,46.085472,11.191769,85
SHAPE05362,46.08523,11.192284,86
SHAPE05362,46.08481,11.19326,87
SHAPE05362,46.08412,11.194557,88
SHAPE05362,46.083878,11.195229,89
SHAPE05362,46.083828,11.19548,90
SHAPE05362,46.08377,11.196056,91
SHAPE05362,46.08377,11.196107,92
SHAPE05362,46.08376,11.196637,93
SHAPE05362,46.083748,11.19731,94
SHAPE05362,46.083748,11.197358,95
SHAPE05362,46.08371,11.197791,96
SHAPE05362,46.083675,11.198018,97
SHAPE05362,46.083664,11.198095,98
SHAPE05362,46.083496,11.199006,99
SHAPE05362,46.083492,11.199032,100
SHAPE05362,46.083492,11.199032,101
SHAPE05362,46.083473,11.199148,102
SHAPE05362,46.083405,11.199525,103
SHAPE05362,46.08332,11.19984,104
SHAPE05362,46.083305,11.199832,105
SHAPE05362,46.083286,11.19983,106
SHAPE05362,46.08327,11.199835,107
SHAPE05362,46.083252,11.199844,108
SHAPE05362,46.08324,11.199861,109
SHAPE05362,46.08323,11.19988,110
SHAPE05362,46.08322,11.199905,111
SHAPE05362,46.083218,11.199933,112
SHAPE05362,46.08322,11.199964,113
SHAPE05362,46.08323,11.199991,114
SHAPE05362,46.08324,11.200015,115
SHAPE05362,46.083256,11.200028,116
SHAPE05362,46.08327,11.200038,117
SHAPE05362,46.08329,11.200041,118
SHAPE05362,46.083275,11.200114,119
SHAPE05362,46.083164,11.200464,120
SHAPE05362,46.08303,11.200824,121
SHAPE05362,46.08291,11.20099,122
SHAPE05362,46.08278,11.201148,123
SHAPE05362,46.082363,11.201607,124
SHAPE05362,46.0822,11.20175,125
SHAPE05362,46.08208,11.201859,126
SHAPE05362,46.082,11.201936,127
SHAPE05362,46.08194,11.202048,128
SHAPE05362,46.081932,11.20207,129
SHAPE05362,46.081852,11.202403,130
SHAPE05362,46.081757,11.202656,131
SHAPE05362,46.08165,11.202832,132
SHAPE05362,46.081547,11.202957,133
SHAPE05362,46.081505,11.203001,134
SHAPE05362,46.08148,11.203014,135
SHAPE05362,46.08001,11.203641,136
SHAPE05362,46.07972,11.203823,137
SHAPE05362,46.079327,11.203866,138
SHAPE05362,46.079243,11.203851,139
SHAPE05362,46.079124,11.203907,140
SHAPE05362,46.079,11.204013,141
SHAPE05362,46.07885,11.204066,142
SHAPE05362,46.07814,11.205336,143
SHAPE05362,46.078125,11.20536,144
SHAPE05362,46.078056,11.205479,145
SHAPE05362,46.077938,11.205673,146
SHAPE05362,46.077736,11.206025,147
SHAPE05362,46.077736,11.205955,148
SHAPE05362,46.077736,11.205955,149
SHAPE05362,46.077736,11.205911,150
SHAPE05362,46.07771,11.205811,151
SHAPE05362,46.07765,11.205728,152
SHAPE05362,46.07761,11.205594,153
SHAPE05362,46.077637,11.205501,154
SHAPE05362,46.078075,11.204854,155
SHAPE05362,46.078144,11.204657,156
SHAPE05362,46.078144,11.204509,157
SHAPE05362,46.078083,11.2044,158
SHAPE05362,46.077614,11.203681,159
SHAPE05362,46.077538,11.203594,160
SHAPE05362,46.07743,11.20357,161
SHAPE05362,46.077293,11.203575,162
SHAPE05362,46.077152,11.203739,163
SHAPE05362,46.07709,11.20399,164
SHAPE05362,46.07712,11.204185,165
SHAPE05362,46.077168,11.204281,166
SHAPE05362,46.077187,11.204326,167
SHAPE05362,46.077187,11.204326,168
SHAPE05362,46.077225,11.204434,169
SHAPE05362,46.077244,11.204616,170
SHAPE05362,46.07722,11.204811,171
SHAPE05362,46.077076,11.205133,172
SHAPE05362,46.07693,11.20549,173
SHAPE05362,46.076683,11.20598,174
SHAPE05362,46.07641,11.206622,175
SHAPE05362,46.07637,11.206725,176
SHAPE05362,46.076054,11.207655,177
SHAPE05362,46.075813,11.20836,178
SHAPE05362,46.075253,11.209942,179
SHAPE05362,46.074585,11.211219,180
SHAPE05362,46.07391,11.212505,181
SHAPE05362,46.073547,11.213184,182
SHAPE05362,46.072613,11.21494,183
SHAPE05362,46.072212,11.215531,184
SHAPE05362,46.07174,11.216008,185
SHAPE05362,46.071003,11.216706,186
SHAPE05362,46.07058,11.217124,187
SHAPE05362,46.070385,11.217457,188
SHAPE05362,46.07028,11.217725,189
SHAPE05362,46.07024,11.218004,190
SHAPE05362,46.07024,11.218414,191
SHAPE05362,46.070236,11.219443,192
SHAPE05362,46.070244,11.219764,193
SHAPE05362,46.070286,11.22005,194
SHAPE05362,46.07027,11.220514,195
SHAPE05362,46.070255,11.220624,196
SHAPE05362,46.070244,11.220713,197
SHAPE05362,46.07023,11.220896,198
SHAPE05362,46.070213,11.221061,199
SHAPE05362,46.07019,11.221165,200
SHAPE05362,46.070164,11.221229,201
SHAPE05362,46.07014,11.221252,202
SHAPE05362,46.07012,11.221285,203
SHAPE05362,46.070114,11.221324,204
SHAPE05362,46.070114,11.221364,205
SHAPE05362,46.070126,11.221402,206
SHAPE05362,46.070137,11.221426,207
SHAPE05362,46.070152,11.221446,208
SHAPE05362,46.070164,11.221551,209
SHAPE05362,46.070168,11.221786,210
SHAPE05362,46.070137,11.222028,211
SHAPE05362,46.070095,11.22236,212
SHAPE05362,46.07006,11.222593,213
SHAPE05362,46.070026,11.222878,214
SHAPE05362,46.06996,11.223134,215
SHAPE05362,46.069847,11.22342,216
SHAPE05362,46.069847,11.22342,217
SHAPE05362,46.069786,11.22357,218
SHAPE05362,46.06971,11.223684,219
SHAPE05362,46.06957,11.223859,220
SHAPE05362,46.06933,11.224107,221
SHAPE05362,46.06921,11.224215,222
SHAPE05362,46.069157,11.224269,223
SHAPE05362,46.068684,11.224701,224
SHAPE05362,46.0686,11.224778,225
SHAPE05362,46.068264,11.225099,226
SHAPE05362,46.068035,11.225299,227
SHAPE05362,46.067856,11.22549,228
SHAPE05362,46.06748,11.225978,229
SHAPE05362,46.06738,11.226097,230
SHAPE05362,46.067245,11.226255,231
SHAPE05362,46.06718,11.226316,232
SHAPE05362,46.067154,11.226405,233
SHAPE05362,46.067154,11.226442,234
SHAPE05362,46.067177,11.226535,235
SHAPE05362,46.067207,11.22658,236
SHAPE05362,46.06724,11.226604,237
SHAPE05362,46.0673,11.226678,238
SHAPE05362,46.067356,11.226779,239
SHAPE05362,46.067413,11.226889,240
SHAPE05362,46.06746,11.227149,241
SHAPE05362,46.06763,11.228076,242
SHAPE05362,46.068295,11.23173,243
SHAPE05362,46.06839,11.23226,244
SHAPE05362,46.06845,11.232599,245
SHAPE05362,46.068474,11.232718,246
SHAPE05362,46.068592,11.233383,247
SHAPE05362,46.068645,11.233677,248
SHAPE05362,46.068645,11.233677,249
SHAPE05362,46.06869,11.233928,250
SHAPE05362,46.068985,11.235505,251
SHAPE05362,46.06907,11.23595,252
SHAPE05362,46.06923,11.236821,253
SHAPE05362,46.06946,11.238055,254
SHAPE05362,46.069523,11.238242,255
SHAPE05362,46.069496,11.238279,256
SHAPE05362,46.06949,11.23833,257
SHAPE05362,46.069496,11.23838,258
SHAPE05362,46.069523,11.238418,259
SHAPE05362,46.06949,11.23845,260
SHAPE05362,46.06879,11.239127,261
SHAPE05362,46.06841,11.239471,262
SHAPE05362,46.068222,11.239573,263
SHAPE05362,46.06808,11.239609,264
SHAPE05362,46.067875,11.239666,265
SHAPE05362,46.067875,11.239666,266
SHAPE05362,46.067627,11.239725,267
SHAPE05362,46.067436,11.239797,268
SHAPE05362,46.067257,11.239912,269
SHAPE05362,46.06692,11.240216,270
SHAPE05362,46.06675,11.240375,271
SHAPE05362,46.066547,11.24061,272
SHAPE05362,46.06642,11.240787,273
SHAPE05362,46.06633,11.240912,274
SHAPE05362,46.066097,11.241229,275
SHAPE05362,46.065983,11.241344,276
SHAPE05362,46.06585,11.241467,277
SHAPE05362,46.065582,11.241642,278
SHAPE05362,46.065315,11.241736,279
SHAPE05362,46.064907,11.241878,280
SHAPE05362,46.064804,11.241918,281
SHAPE05362,46.06478,11.241863,282
SHAPE05362,46.064747,11.241826,283
SHAPE05362,46.0647,11.241815,284
SHAPE05362,46.06466,11.241831,285
SHAPE05362,46.06463,11.241865,286
SHAPE05362,46.06461,11.241914,287
SHAPE05362,46.064606,11.241969,288
SHAPE05362,46.064613,11.242023,289
SHAPE05362,46.064503,11.242031,290
SHAPE05362,46.06444,11.242049,291
SHAPE05362,46.06444,11.242049,292
SHAPE05362,46.063866,11.242216,293
SHAPE05362,46.063736,11.24192,294
SHAPE05362,46.06353,11.241429,295
SHAPE05362,46.06324,11.240753,296
SHAPE05362,46.062984,11.240161,297
SHAPE05362,46.062923,11.240018,298
SHAPE05362,46.062904,11.239969,299
SHAPE05362,46.062874,11.23989,300
SHAPE05362,46.06243,11.238805,301
SHAPE05362,46.06234,11.238584,302
SHAPE05362,46.062305,11.238499,303
SHAPE05362,46.062057,11.237893,304
SHAPE05362,46.061993,11.237733,305
SHAPE05362,46.06194,11.237602,306
SHAPE05362,46.06183,11.237756,307
SHAPE05362,46.061745,11.237867,308
SHAPE05362,46.06162,11.237919,309
SHAPE05362,46.061527,11.238013,310
SHAPE05362,46.06147,11.238097,311
SHAPE05362,46.06143,11.23808,312
SHAPE05362,46.0614,11.238034,313
SHAPE05362,46.061375,11.237986,314
SHAPE05362,46.061317,11.237888,315
SHAPE05362,46.061382,11.237781,316
SHAPE05362,46.061466,11.237639,317
SHAPE05362,46.061512,11.237565,318
SHAPE05362,46.061512,11.237565,319
SHAPE05362,46.061577,11.237457,320
SHAPE05362,46.06161,11.237409,321
SHAPE05362,46.061707,11.237317,322
SHAPE05362,46.061752,11.237318,323
SHAPE05362,46.061783,11.237307,324
SHAPE05362,46.06181,11.237285,325
SHAPE05362,46.061832,11.237254,326
SHAPE05362,46.06185,11.237218,327
SHAPE05362,46.061863,11.237166,328
SHAPE05362,46.061867,11.237108,329
SHAPE05362,46.061855,11.23706,330
SHAPE05362,46.06184,11.237015,331
SHAPE05362,46.061855,11.236913,332
SHAPE05362,46.061916,11.236677,333
SHAPE05362,46.061943,11.236605,334
SHAPE05362,46.06198,11.236499,335
SHAPE05362,46.06204,11.236337,336
SHAPE05362,46.062084,11.236208,337
SHAPE05362,46.06219,11.235899,338
SHAPE05362,46.062466,11.235072,339
SHAPE05362,46.062614,11.234642,340
SHAPE05362,46.062653,11.234532,341
SHAPE05362,46.062893,11.233699,342
SHAPE05362,46.063007,11.233336,343
SHAPE05362,46.063038,11.233221,344
SHAPE05362,46.06321,11.232631,345
SHAPE05362,46.063293,11.232301,346
SHAPE05362,46.06335,11.232156,347
SHAPE05362,46.063374,11.232106,348
SHAPE05362,46.063488,11.231814,349
SHAPE05362,46.06353,11.231704,350
SHAPE05362,46.06362,11.231513,351
SHAPE05365,45.759045,10.996529,1
SHAPE05365,45.758892,10.996408,2
SHAPE05365,45.75878,10.996486,3
SHAPE05365,45.75817,10.996035,4
SHAPE05365,45.758076,10.995968,5
SHAPE05365,45.75798,10.99593,6
SHAPE05365,45.757866,10.995955,7
SHAPE05365,45.75779,10.996025,8
SHAPE05365,45.75772,10.996119,9
SHAPE05365,45.75762,10.996305,10
SHAPE05365,45.757526,10.996506,11
SHAPE05365,45.756397,10.998874,12
SHAPE05365,45.75449,10.997613,13
SHAPE05365,45.754166,10.997386,14
SHAPE05365,45.754166,10.997386,15
SHAPE05365,45.75369,10.997049,16
SHAPE05365,45.753517,10.99695,17
SHAPE05365,45.753384,10.996853,18
SHAPE05365,45.753006,10.99653,19
SHAPE05365,45.752804,10.996352,20
SHAPE05365,45.75259,10.996162,21
SHAPE05365,45.750225,10.994042,22
SHAPE05365,45.74997,10.993731,23
SHAPE05365,45.749657,10.993253,24
SHAPE05365,45.74943,10.992907,25
SHAPE05365,45.74924,10.992573,26
SHAPE05365,45.749004,10.99192,27
SHAPE05365,45.748875,10.991622,28
SHAPE05365,45.748577,10.991132,29
SHAPE05365,45.74842,10.990945,30
SHAPE05365,45.748337,10.99088,31
SHAPE05365,45.747986,10.990726,32
SHAPE05365,45.747784,10.990583,33
SHAPE05365,45.74761,10.990352,34
SHAPE05365,45.74741,10.990051,35
SHAPE05365,45.74717,10.989569,36
SHAPE05365,45.74706,10.989261,37
SHAPE05365,45.746937,10.988868,38
SHAPE05365,45.74686,10.988688,39
SHAPE05365,45.746784,10.988511,40
SHAPE05365,45.746677,10.988354,41
SHAPE05365,45.74651,10.988189,42
SHAPE05365,45.74528,10.986876,43
SHAPE05365,45.744503,10.985674,44
SHAPE05365,45.744118,10.985014,45
SHAPE05365,45.743748,10.983377,46
SHAPE05365,45.743347,10.982068,47
SHAPE05365,45.74299,10.981104,48
SHAPE05365,45.7428,10.980692,49
SHAPE05365,45.7428,10.980692,50
SHAPE05365,45.74272,10.980519,51
SHAPE05365,45.74239,10.98,52
SHAPE05365,45.74133,10.978378,53
SHAPE05365,45.741093,10.977903,54
SHAPE05365,45.740997,10.977677,55
SHAPE05365,45.740826,10.977283,56
SHAPE05365,45.740826,10.977283,57
SHAPE05365,45.74064,10.976851,58
SHAPE05365,45.740395,10.976281,59
SHAPE05365,45.74004,10.975529,60
SHAPE05365,45.739586,10.974651,61
SHAPE05365,45.739353,10.973726,62
SHAPE05365,45.738476,10.972,63
SHAPE05365,45.7376,10.970563,64
SHAPE05365,45.73735,10.970029,65
SHAPE05365,45.737232,10.969456,66
SHAPE05365,45.736805,10.965487,67
SHAPE05365,45.736446,10.963873,68
SHAPE05365,45.73607,10.962654,69
SHAPE05365,45.736053,10.962449,70
SHAPE05365,45.735245,10.959633,71
SHAPE05365,45.735134,10.959313,72
SHAPE05365,45.735096,10.959203,73
SHAPE05365,45.735096,10.959203,74
SHAPE05365,45.73468,10.957994,75
SHAPE05365,45.73435,10.957419,76
SHAPE05365,45.7343,10.957369,77
SHAPE05365,45.734318,10.957325,78
SHAPE05365,45.734318,10.957325,79
SHAPE05365,45.734314,10.957275,80
SHAPE05365,45.734287,10.957239,81
SHAPE05365,45.734253,10.95723,82
SHAPE05365,45.73423,10.95724,83
SHAPE05365,45.734215,10.957265,84
SHAPE05365,45.73416,10.957232,85
SHAPE05365,45.73387,10.956847,86
SHAPE05365,45.73369,10.956818,87
SHAPE05365,45.733624,10.956819,88
SHAPE05365,45.733524,10.956627,89
SHAPE05365,45.733234,10.956097,90
SHAPE05365,45.73294,10.955739,91
SHAPE05365,45.732456,10.955141,92
SHAPE05365,45.732147,10.954472,93
SHAPE05365,45.73203,10.954378,94
SHAPE05365,45.731834,10.953961,95
SHAPE05365,45.731678,10.953529,96
SHAPE05365,45.731403,10.952603,97
SHAPE05365,45.73125,10.952234,98
SHAPE05365,45.731026,10.951857,99
SHAPE05365,45.73021,10.950729,100
SHAPE05365,45.730183,10.950689,101
SHAPE05365,45.73008,10.950549,102
SHAPE05365,45.73008,10.950549,103
SHAPE05365,45.729996,10.950433,104
SHAPE05365,45.72893,10.948958,105
SHAPE05365,45.72838,10.948192,106
SHAPE05365,45.72804,10.947829,107
SHAPE05365,45.72676,10.946604,108
SHAPE05365,45.72641,10.946228,109
SHAPE05365,45.726185,10.945899,110
SHAPE05365,45.726086,10.945685,111
SHAPE05365,45.725655,10.944774,112
SHAPE05365,45.72551,10.944511,113
SHAPE05365,45.72545,10.944423,114
SHAPE05365,45.72542,10.944383,115
SHAPE05365,45.72538,10.94432,116
SHAPE05365,45.72504,10.943911,117
SHAPE05365,45.724937,10.94381,118
SHAPE05365,45.724823,10.943703,119
SHAPE05365,45.72456,10.943552,120
SHAPE05365,45.72414,10.943316,121
SHAPE05365,45.72389,10.943136,122
SHAPE05365,45.723545,10.942812,123
SHAPE05365,45.722744,10.941901,124
SHAPE05365,45.72201,10.94134,125
SHAPE05365,45.721626,10.941073,126
SHAPE05365,45.721344,10.940892,127
SHAPE05365,45.721016,10.940753,128
SHAPE05365,45.720547,10.940619,129
SHAPE05365,45.71971,10.940381,130
SHAPE05365,45.71952,10.940346,131
SHAPE05365,45.71952,10.940346,132
SHAPE05365,45.7195,10.940342,133
SHAPE05365,45.719337,10.940311,134
SHAPE05365,45.718323,10.940124,135
SHAPE05365,45.717304,10.939657,136
SHAPE05365,45.717022,10.93953,137
SHAPE05365,45.716557,10.939306,138
SHAPE05365,45.715687,10.938742,139
SHAPE05365,45.715015,10.93849,140
SHAPE05365,45.714813,10.938415,141
SHAPE05365,45.713947,10.938021,142
SHAPE05365,45.713257,10.937597,143
SHAPE05365,45.712883,10.937306,144
SHAPE05365,45.712776,10.93722,145
SHAPE05365,45.71232,10.936873,146
SHAPE05365,45.71232,10.936873,147
SHAPE05365,45.71227,10.936836,148
SHAPE05365,45.711914,10.936642,149
SHAPE05365,45.71064,10.935937,150
SHAPE05365,45.710613,10.935923,151
SHAPE05365,45.70989,10.935548,152
SHAPE05365,45.70943,10.93531,153
SHAPE05365,45.708973,10.935017,154
SHAPE05365,45.708748,10.934801,155
SHAPE05365,45.70767,10.933624,156
SHAPE05365,45.706276,10.931997,157
SHAPE05365,45.705833,10.931555,158
SHAPE05365,45.705437,10.931306,159
SHAPE05365,45.70491,10.931109,160
SHAPE05365,45.704655,10.931006,161
SHAPE05365,45.704655,10.931006,162
SHAPE05365,45.7045,10.930943,163
SHAPE05365,45.701466,10.929876,164
SHAPE05365,45.701374,10.929833,165
SHAPE05365,45.701317,10.929872,166
SHAPE05365,45.70101,10.929859,167
SHAPE05365,45.700512,10.929654,168
SHAPE05365,45.699516,10.92917,169
SHAPE05365,45.699055,10.928949,170
SHAPE05365,45.699062,10.92892,171
SHAPE05365,45.699062,10.92892,172
SHAPE05365,45.699055,10.928949,173
SHAPE05365,45.69847,10.928606,174
SHAPE05365,45.698334,10.928524,175
SHAPE05365,45.698162,10.928465,176
SHAPE05365,45.698162,10.928465,177
SHAPE05365,45.698334,10.928524,178
SHAPE05365,45.69847,10.928606,179
SHAPE05365,45.699055,10.928949,180
SHAPE05365,45.69908,10.928822,181
SHAPE05365,45.69919,10.928445,182
SHAPE05365,45.699238,10.928376,183
SHAPE05365,45.699154,10.928316,184
SHAPE05365,45.698765,10.928152,185
SHAPE05365,45.698452,10.927966,186
SHAPE05365,45.698433,10.927957,187
SHAPE05365,45.697937,10.927695,188
SHAPE05365,45.697327,10.927341,189
SHAPE05365,45.69722,10.927244,190
SHAPE05365,45.6971,10.927103,191
SHAPE05365,45.697018,10.926937,192
SHAPE05365,45.696884,10.926819,193
SHAPE05365,45.696842,10.926734,194
SHAPE05365,45.69685,10.926618,195
SHAPE05365,45.696938,10.926334,196
SHAPE05365,45.696968,10.926219,197
SHAPE05365,45.69697,10.926087,198
SHAPE05365,45.69701,10.926055,199
SHAPE05365,45.697037,10.926018,200
SHAPE05365,45.69706,10.925971,201
SHAPE05365,45.69706,10.925971,202
SHAPE05365,45.697216,10.925657,203
SHAPE05365,45.697365,10.925344,204
SHAPE05365,45.69738,10.925308,205
SHAPE05365,45.697685,10.924668,206
SHAPE05365,45.697987,10.924026,207
SHAPE05365,45.698067,10.923862,208
SHAPE05365,45.698498,10.922878,209
SHAPE05365,45.698547,10.922771,210
SHAPE05365,45.699142,10.921305,211
SHAPE05365,45.69934,10.92077,212
SHAPE05365,45.699505,10.920329,213
SHAPE05365,45.69972,10.919948,214
SHAPE05365,45.700123,10.919386,215
SHAPE05365,45.700356,10.91903,216
SHAPE05365,45.70055,10.918627,217
SHAPE05365,45.70061,10.918674,218
SHAPE05365,45.70061,10.918674,219
SHAPE05365,45.701256,10.919182,220
SHAPE05365,45.702507,10.920028,221
SHAPE05365,45.70298,10.920345,222
SHAPE05365,45.703823,10.921071,223
SHAPE05365,45.704445,10.921508,224
SHAPE05365,45.704723,10.921778,225
SHAPE05365,45.70473,10.921751,226
SHAPE05365,45.70473,10.921751,227
SHAPE05365,45.704723,10.921778,228
SHAPE05365,45.70508,10.92218,229
SHAPE05365,45.7053,10.922439,230
SHAPE05365,45.70564,10.922789,231
SHAPE05365,45.70601,10.92313,232
SHAPE05365,45.70697,10.923936,233
SHAPE05365,45.708805,10.924918,234
SHAPE05365,45.70888,10.924958,235
SHAPE05365,45.70969,10.925442,236
SHAPE05365,45.710506,10.926059,237
SHAPE05365,45.7112,10.92646,238
SHAPE05365,45.71191,10.926737,239
SHAPE05365,45.71191,10.926737,240
SHAPE05365,45.71215,10.92683,241
SHAPE05365,45.713173,10.92713,242
SHAPE05365,45.713917,10.927507,243
SHAPE05365,45.714127,10.927595,244
SHAPE05365,45.714478,10.927654,245
SHAPE05365,45.714558,10.927662,246
SHAPE05365,45.714867,10.927691,247
SHAPE05365,45.715267,10.92769,248
SHAPE05365,45.715706,10.927705,249
SHAPE05365,45.715946,10.927741,250
SHAPE05365,45.716114,10.92778,251
SHAPE05365,45.71628,10.927838,252
SHAPE05365,45.71771,10.928427,253
SHAPE05365,45.717937,10.928487,254
SHAPE05365,45.718166,10.928529,255
SHAPE05365,45.718636,10.928558,256
SHAPE05365,45.719097,10.92856,257
SHAPE05365,45.719128,10.928562,258
SHAPE05365,45.719128,10.928562,259
SHAPE05365,45.719296,10.92857,260
SHAPE05365,45.719498,10.928605,261
SHAPE05365,45.719875,10.928697,262
SHAPE05365,45.720116,10.928778,263
SHAPE05365,45.720356,10.928871,264
SHAPE05365,45.720745,10.929067,265
SHAPE05365,45.721104,10.929178,266
SHAPE05365,45.721447,10.929234,267
SHAPE05365,45.721703,10.929248,268
SHAPE05365,45.721783,10.929276,269
SHAPE05365,45.72284,10.930065,270
SHAPE05365,45.72442,10.931235,271
SHAPE05365,45.7247,10.931456,272
SHAPE05365,45.725018,10.931748,273
SHAPE05365,45.725185,10.931953,274
SHAPE05365,45.725315,10.932152,275
SHAPE05365,45.725407,10.93235,276
SHAPE05365,45.725636,10.932877,277
SHAPE05365,45.725735,10.933042,278
SHAPE05365,45.72593,10.933364,279
SHAPE05365,45.726044,10.933558,280
SHAPE05365,45.7264,10.9341,281
SHAPE05365,45.72664,10.934358,282
SHAPE05365,45.727108,10.934794,283
SHAPE05365,45.727795,10.935541,284
SHAPE05365,45.727943,10.935734,285
SHAPE05365,45.727997,10.935836,286
SHAPE05365,45.728046,10.935962,287
SHAPE05365,45.728233,10.936537,288
SHAPE05365,45.72828,10.936685,289
SHAPE05365,45.728783,10.937597,290
SHAPE05365,45.729137,10.938274,291
SHAPE05365,45.729275,10.938537,292
SHAPE05365,45.72936,10.938656,293
SHAPE05365,45.729473,10.938814,294
SHAPE05365,45.729626,10.938968,295
SHAPE05365,45.729786,10.93911,296
SHAPE05365,45.730026,10.93926,297
SHAPE05365,45.73039,10.939422,298
SHAPE05365,45.73039,10.939422,299
SHAPE05365,45.73061,10.93952,300
SHAPE05365,45.73097,10.939678,301
SHAPE05365,45.73104,10.939711,302
SHAPE05365,45.73171,10.939998,303
SHAPE05365,45.731777,10.940015,304
SHAPE05365,45.731846,10.940025,305
SHAPE05365,45.731937,10.940029,306
SHAPE05365,45.732006,10.940022,307
SHAPE05365,45.73209,10.940001,308
SHAPE05365,45.732174,10.93997,309
SHAPE05365,45.732258,10.939979,310
SHAPE05365,45.732315,10.939992,311
SHAPE05365,45.732353,10.940003,312
SHAPE05365,45.732376,10.94003,313
SHAPE05365,45.7324,10.940048,314
SHAPE05365,45.73243,10.940062,315
SHAPE05365,45.73247,10.940073,316
SHAPE05365,45.73252,10.94008,317
SHAPE05365,45.73256,10.940077,318
SHAPE05365,45.732605,10.940067,319
SHAPE05365,45.732643,10.940053,320
SHAPE05365,45.73269,10.940017,321
SHAPE05365,45.732704,10.93999,322
SHAPE05365,45.732716,10.93996,323
SHAPE05365,45.732727,10.939924,324
SHAPE05365,45.73274,10.939869,325
SHAPE05365,45.73274,10.9398,326
SHAPE05365,45.73273,10.93974,327
SHAPE05365,45.73271,10.939691,328
SHAPE05365,45.732685,10.939645,329
SHAPE05365,45.73254,10.939305,330
SHAPE05365,45.732502,10.9392,331
SHAPE05365,45.732407,10.938966,332
SHAPE05365,45.732407,10.938966,333
SHAPE05365,45.732155,10.938347,334
SHAPE05365,45.731796,10.93746,335
SHAPE05365,45.731647,10.937091,336
SHAPE05365,45.731415,10.936522,337
SHAPE05365,45.73137,10.936407,338
SHAPE05365,45.731297,10.936196,339
SHAPE05365,45.731236,10.935982,340
SHAPE05365,45.731205,10.935836,341
SHAPE05365,45.731194,10.935696,342
SHAPE05365,45.731182,10.935526,343
SHAPE05365,45.731182,10.935299,344
SHAPE05365,45.731205,10.935059,345
SHAPE05365,45.73131,10.934659,346
SHAPE05365,45.73152,10.934649,347
SHAPE05365,45.731663,10.934583,348
SHAPE05365,45.731663,10.934583,349
SHAPE05365,45.73152,10.934649,350
SHAPE05365,45.73131,10.934659,351
SHAPE05365,45.731205,10.935059,352
SHAPE05365,45.731182,10.935299,353
SHAPE05365,45.731182,10.935526,354
SHAPE05365,45.731194,10.935696,355
SHAPE05365,45.731205,10.935836,356
SHAPE05365,45.731236,10.935982,357
SHAPE05365,45.731297,10.936196,358
SHAPE05365,45.73137,10.936407,359
SHAPE05365,45.731415,10.936522,360
SHAPE05365,45.731647,10.937091,361
SHAPE05365,45.731796,10.93746,362
SHAPE05365,45.732155,10.938347,363
SHAPE05365,45.732155,10.938347,364
SHAPE05365,45.732407,10.938966,365
SHAPE05365,45.732502,10.9392,366
SHAPE05365,45.73254,10.939305,367
SHAPE05365,45.732548,10.939367,368
SHAPE05365,45.732548,10.939423,369
SHAPE05365,45.732544,10.939471,370
SHAPE05365,45.732533,10.939521,371
SHAPE05365,45.732513,10.939579,372
SHAPE05365,45.732456,10.939595,373
SHAPE05365,45.732426,10.939608,374
SHAPE05365,45.732388,10.939636,375
SHAPE05365,45.732365,10.939664,376
SHAPE05365,45.732334,10.939721,377
SHAPE05365,45.732323,10.939759,378
SHAPE05365,45.732315,10.939808,379
SHAPE05365,45.732315,10.939855,380
SHAPE05365,45.732323,10.939914,381
SHAPE05365,45.732334,10.939963,382
SHAPE05365,45.732353,10.940003,383
SHAPE05365,45.732376,10.94003,384
SHAPE05365,45.7324,10.940048,385
SHAPE05365,45.73243,10.940062,386
SHAPE05365,45.73247,10.940073,387
SHAPE05365,45.73252,10.94008,388
SHAPE05365,45.73256,10.940077,389
SHAPE05365,45.732605,10.940067,390
SHAPE05365,45.732643,10.940053,391
SHAPE05365,45.73269,10.940017,392
SHAPE05365,45.73273,10.940001,393
SHAPE05365,45.73277,10.939992,394
SHAPE05365,45.7328,10.939998,395
SHAPE05365,45.732845,10.940022,396
SHAPE05365,45.73288,10.940048,397
SHAPE05365,45.732906,10.940079,398
SHAPE05365,45.733078,10.940557,399
SHAPE05365,45.73311,10.940629,400
SHAPE05365,45.73316,10.940736,401
SHAPE05365,45.733208,10.940825,402
SHAPE05365,45.73327,10.940907,403
SHAPE05365,45.733345,10.94101,404
SHAPE05365,45.733444,10.941088,405
SHAPE05365,45.733574,10.94117,406
SHAPE05365,45.733707,10.941224,407
SHAPE05365,45.733932,10.941225,408
SHAPE05365,45.734116,10.941208,409
SHAPE05365,45.734264,10.941215,410
SHAPE05365,45.73432,10.941216,411
SHAPE05365,45.73436,10.941241,412
SHAPE05365,45.734398,10.941278,413
SHAPE05365,45.734425,10.941294,414
SHAPE05365,45.734455,10.941296,415
SHAPE05365,45.734497,10.94131,416
SHAPE05365,45.73453,10.94133,417
SHAPE05365,45.734562,10.941357,418
SHAPE05365,45.73462,10.941412,419
SHAPE05365,45.73466,10.941458,420
SHAPE05365,45.7347,10.941502,421
SHAPE05365,45.73486,10.941798,422
SHAPE05365,45.73492,10.941913,423
SHAPE05365,45.73502,10.942111,424
SHAPE05365,45.735218,10.942489,425
SHAPE05365,45.735344,10.942732,426
SHAPE05365,45.735455,10.94295,427
SHAPE05367,45.794914,11.096733,1
SHAPE05367,45.794926,11.09737,2
SHAPE05367,45.794907,11.097518,3
SHAPE05367,45.794846,11.097632,4
SHAPE05367,45.794502,11.098034,5
SHAPE05367,45.79439,11.098163,6
SHAPE05367,45.794353,11.098201,7
SHAPE05367,45.794296,11.098258,8
SHAPE05367,45.79424,11.098293,9
SHAPE05367,45.794037,11.098314,10
SHAPE05367,45.793877,11.098304,11
SHAPE05367,45.793777,11.098309,12
SHAPE05367,45.793648,11.09835,13
SHAPE05367,45.793545,11.098422,14
SHAPE05367,45.79345,11.098547,15
SHAPE05367,45.793427,11.098598,16
SHAPE05367,45.793232,11.099015,17
SHAPE05367,45.793137,11.099172,18
SHAPE05367,45.79255,11.099927,19
SHAPE05367,45.7924,11.100064,20
SHAPE05367,45.79225,11.100118,21
SHAPE05367,45.79195,11.100168,22
SHAPE05367,45.79179,11.100273,23
SHAPE05367,45.791615,11.100544,24
SHAPE05367,45.79153,11.100741,25
SHAPE05367,45.791466,11.100888,26
SHAPE05367,45.79124,11.101471,27
SHAPE05367,45.79111,11.101778,28
SHAPE05367,45.79111,11.101778,29
SHAPE05367,45.790993,11.102065,30
SHAPE05367,45.79089,11.102314,31
SHAPE05367,45.790764,11.10272,32
SHAPE05367,45.790745,11.102827,33
SHAPE05367,45.790775,11.102921,34
SHAPE05367,45.790833,11.102973,35
SHAPE05367,45.79092,11.102967,36
SHAPE05367,45.7913,11.102829,37
SHAPE05367,45.791443,11.102764,38
SHAPE05367,45.791523,11.102767,39
SHAPE05367,45.79159,11.102822,40
SHAPE05367,45.79161,11.102902,41
SHAPE05367,45.79159,11.103,42
SHAPE05367,45.791542,11.103074,43
SHAPE05367,45.791443,11.103154,44
SHAPE05367,45.790936,11.103549,45
SHAPE05367,45.790848,11.103627,46
SHAPE05367,45.790794,11.103678,47
SHAPE05367,45.79076,11.103721,48
SHAPE05367,45.79075,11.103813,49
SHAPE05367,45.79078,11.103909,50
SHAPE05367,45.790836,11.103935,51
SHAPE05367,45.790913,11.103912,52
SHAPE05367,45.79098,11.103816,53
SHAPE05367,45.791092,11.10371,54
SHAPE05367,45.791584,11.103421,55
SHAPE05367,45.791733,11.10336,56
SHAPE05367,45.791893,11.10335,57
SHAPE05367,45.792057,11.103394,58
SHAPE05367,45.792667,11.103816,59
SHAPE05367,45.7928,11.103934,60
SHAPE05367,45.792957,11.104127,61
SHAPE05367,45.79308,11.104249,62
SHAPE05367,45.793247,11.104368,63
SHAPE05367,45.793365,11.1044,64
SHAPE05367,45.79373,11.104422,65
SHAPE05367,45.793884,11.104446,66
SHAPE05367,45.794132,11.104537,67
SHAPE05367,45.794865,11.104958,68
SHAPE05367,45.795002,11.105001,69
SHAPE05367,45.795162,11.105022,70
SHAPE05367,45.795326,11.104995,71
SHAPE05367,45.795578,11.104943,72
SHAPE05367,45.795742,11.104935,73
SHAPE05367,45.79582,11.104962,74
SHAPE05367,45.795868,11.105037,75
SHAPE05367,45.795868,11.105078,76
SHAPE05367,45.795868,11.105135,77
SHAPE05367,45.795834,11.105199,78
SHAPE05367,45.79578,11.105242,79
SHAPE05367,45.79567,11.105255,80
SHAPE05367,45.795547,11.105261,81
SHAPE05367,45.795322,11.105249,82
SHAPE05367,45.79511,11.105306,83
SHAPE05367,45.79496,11.105303,84
SHAPE05367,45.79467,11.105268,85
SHAPE05367,45.794567,11.105296,86
SHAPE05367,45.794464,11.105399,87
SHAPE05367,45.794407,11.105557,88
SHAPE05367,45.79441,11.105754,89
SHAPE05367,45.79446,11.10588,90
SHAPE05367,45.794598,11.105991,91
SHAPE05367,45.795055,11.106316,92
SHAPE05367,45.79516,11.106438,93
SHAPE05367,45.795208,11.106591,94
SHAPE05367,45.795273,11.106807,95
SHAPE05367,45.794907,11.107034,96
SHAPE05367,45.794186,11.107404,97
SHAPE05367,45.794186,11.107404,98
SHAPE05367,45.79394,11.10753,99
SHAPE05367,45.79393,11.107537,100
SHAPE05367,45.793293,11.107863,101
SHAPE05367,45.792847,11.10817,102
SHAPE05367,45.792583,11.108427,103
SHAPE05367,45.79241,11.108597,104
SHAPE05367,45.792282,11.108735,105
SHAPE05367,45.79219,11.108888,106
SHAPE05367,45.79214,11.109147,107
SHAPE05367,45.792114,11.109379,108
SHAPE05367,45.792107,11.109771,109
SHAPE05367,45.79212,11.110265,110
SHAPE05367,45.792194,11.110827,111
SHAPE05367,45.79241,11.111803,112
SHAPE05367,45.79259,11.112771,113
SHAPE05367,45.792747,11.114644,114
SHAPE05367,45.79274,11.114989,115
SHAPE05367,45.792698,11.115216,116
SHAPE05367,45.792614,11.115389,117
SHAPE05367,45.792473,11.115533,118
SHAPE05367,45.79233,11.115566,119
SHAPE05367,45.79216,11.115589,120
SHAPE05367,45.79202,11.115555,121
SHAPE05367,45.791954,11.115465,122
SHAPE05367,45.7919,11.115325,123
SHAPE05367,45.79178,11.114995,124
SHAPE05367,45.791634,11.114731,125
SHAPE05367,45.79125,11.11427,126
SHAPE05367,45.791,11.113924,127
SHAPE05367,45.79077,11.113514,128
SHAPE05367,45.790432,11.11243,129
SHAPE05367,45.79033,11.112249,130
SHAPE05367,45.790283,11.112177,131
SHAPE05367,45.790054,11.112036,132
SHAPE05367,45.789776,11.11194,133
SHAPE05367,45.789776,11.11194,134
SHAPE05367,45.78969,11.111911,135
SHAPE05367,45.78955,11.111887,136
SHAPE05367,45.78926,11.111843,137
SHAPE05367,45.78907,11.111794,138
SHAPE05367,45.788895,11.111702,139
SHAPE05367,45.78858,11.111462,140
SHAPE05367,45.78817,11.11106,141
SHAPE05367,45.78793,11.110788,142
SHAPE05367,45.787792,11.110582,143
SHAPE05367,45.78768,11.110319,144
SHAPE05367,45.787323,11.109383,145
SHAPE05367,45.78723,11.109228,146
SHAPE05367,45.78719,11.109189,147
SHAPE05367,45.78719,11.109189,148
SHAPE05367,45.787106,11.109113,149
SHAPE05367,45.786945,11.109045,150
SHAPE05367,45.786785,11.109029,151
SHAPE05367,45.78658,11.109092,152
SHAPE05367,45.786377,11.109199,153
SHAPE05367,45.785774,11.109605,154
SHAPE05367,45.785645,11.109685,155
SHAPE05367,45.78553,11.109816,156
SHAPE05367,45.785385,11.110072,157
SHAPE05367,45.78528,11.110387,158
SHAPE05367,45.78509,11.111261,159
SHAPE05367,45.78508,11.111465,160
SHAPE05367,45.785038,11.112023,161
SHAPE05367,45.784977,11.112377,162
SHAPE05367,45.784863,11.11267,163
SHAPE05367,45.78472,11.112908,164
SHAPE05367,45.784565,11.113145,165
SHAPE05367,45.784267,11.113448,166
SHAPE05367,45.78398,11.113729,167
SHAPE05367,45.783733,11.113912,168
SHAPE05367,45.783596,11.113928,169
SHAPE05367,45.783497,11.113892,170
SHAPE05367,45.783398,11.113771,171
SHAPE05367,45.78333,11.113684,172
SHAPE05367,45.783165,11.113619,173
SHAPE05367,45.78302,11.113636,174
SHAPE05367,45.78292,11.113668,175
SHAPE05367,45.782776,11.113748,176
SHAPE05367,45.78268,11.113877,177
SHAPE05367,45.782623,11.114016,178
SHAPE05367,45.782578,11.11412,179
SHAPE05367,45.78251,11.114273,180
SHAPE05367,45.78251,11.114273,181
SHAPE05367,45.78232,11.114684,182
SHAPE05367,45.782265,11.114896,183
SHAPE05367,45.782253,11.115098,184
SHAPE05367,45.782284,11.115376,185
SHAPE05367,45.78232,11.115817,186
SHAPE05367,45.782356,11.1162,187
SHAPE05367,45.78234,11.116606,188
SHAPE05367,45.78236,11.116712,189
SHAPE05367,45.78254,11.11707,190
SHAPE05367,45.78265,11.117471,191
SHAPE05367,45.782665,11.117643,192
SHAPE05367,45.78268,11.117814,193
SHAPE05367,45.7827,11.118549,194
SHAPE05367,45.78271,11.118678,195
SHAPE05367,45.78271,11.118678,196
SHAPE05367,45.782795,11.119534,197
SHAPE05367,45.782803,11.119593,198
SHAPE05367,45.782894,11.120014,199
SHAPE05367,45.78292,11.12037,200
SHAPE05367,45.782864,11.120653,201
SHAPE05367,45.782757,11.120886,202
SHAPE05367,45.78248,11.121339,203
SHAPE05367,45.782417,11.121604,204
SHAPE05367,45.782406,11.121645,205
SHAPE05367,45.782383,11.121821,206
SHAPE05367,45.78237,11.122019,207
SHAPE05367,45.78239,11.122352,208
SHAPE05367,45.782448,11.122775,209
SHAPE05367,45.782505,11.123192,210
SHAPE05367,45.782608,11.123704,211
SHAPE05367,45.782734,11.124186,212
SHAPE05367,45.782764,11.124425,213
SHAPE05367,45.782772,11.124728,214
SHAPE05367,45.78278,11.125214,215
SHAPE05367,45.78277,11.125392,216
SHAPE05367,45.7827,11.125858,217
SHAPE05367,45.78268,11.125977,218
SHAPE05367,45.782654,11.126045,219
SHAPE05367,45.7826,11.126076,220
SHAPE05367,45.78247,11.126077,221
SHAPE05367,45.782314,11.126033,222
SHAPE05367,45.78225,11.125983,223
SHAPE05367,45.782185,11.125873,224
SHAPE05367,45.781513,11.124486,225
SHAPE05367,45.7814,11.124346,226
SHAPE05367,45.781345,11.124297,227
SHAPE05367,45.781265,11.12426,228
SHAPE05367,45.7812,11.124254,229
SHAPE05367,45.781166,11.124295,230
SHAPE05367,45.781136,11.12437,231
SHAPE05367,45.78114,11.124399,232
SHAPE05367,45.78114,11.124399,233
SHAPE05367,45.781143,11.124432,234
SHAPE05367,45.781155,11.124489,235
SHAPE05367,45.781197,11.124552,236
SHAPE05367,45.7813,11.124631,237
SHAPE05367,45.78138,11.124718,238
SHAPE05367,45.781487,11.124877,239
SHAPE05367,45.781567,11.12509,240
SHAPE05367,45.78158,11.125243,241
SHAPE05367,45.781555,11.125378,242
SHAPE05367,45.781487,11.125458,243
SHAPE05367,45.781406,11.125469,244
SHAPE05367,45.78135,11.125412,245
SHAPE05367,45.781326,11.125298,246
SHAPE05367,45.78128,11.125125,247
SHAPE05367,45.781208,11.124992,248
SHAPE05367,45.781128,11.124947,249
SHAPE05367,45.781048,11.124936,250
SHAPE05367,45.78091,11.124963,251
SHAPE05367,45.780598,11.125141,252
SHAPE05367,45.780285,11.125342,253
SHAPE05367,45.780037,11.125434,254
SHAPE05367,45.779743,11.125486,255
SHAPE05367,45.77938,11.125463,256
SHAPE05367,45.779,11.125345,257
SHAPE05367,45.778725,11.125223,258
SHAPE05367,45.778458,11.125059,259
SHAPE05367,45.77826,11.124893,260
SHAPE05367,45.77809,11.124713,261
SHAPE05367,45.777893,11.124437,262
SHAPE05367,45.777725,11.124136,263
SHAPE05367,45.777645,11.123902,264
SHAPE05367,45.777565,11.12352,265
SHAPE05367,45.777508,11.123347,266
SHAPE05367,45.77745,11.123189,267
SHAPE05367,45.777378,11.123075,268
SHAPE05367,45.777294,11.123031,269
SHAPE05367,45.77719,11.123061,270
SHAPE05367,45.777096,11.123245,271
SHAPE05367,45.777042,11.123335,272
SHAPE05367,45.777042,11.123335,273
SHAPE05367,45.777008,11.123396,274
SHAPE05367,45.776905,11.123534,275
SHAPE05367,45.776882,11.123566,276
SHAPE05367,45.776478,11.123991,277
SHAPE05367,45.776394,11.124189,278
SHAPE05367,45.776283,11.124553,279
SHAPE05367,45.77616,11.124815,280
SHAPE05367,45.77592,11.12519,281
SHAPE05367,45.775665,11.125618,282
SHAPE05367,45.77491,11.127531,283
SHAPE05367,45.774796,11.127837,284
SHAPE05367,45.77473,11.12794,285
SHAPE05367,45.774628,11.128043,286
SHAPE05367,45.774338,11.128286,287
SHAPE05367,45.774242,11.128437,288
SHAPE05367,45.77404,11.128765,289
SHAPE05367,45.7739,11.128934,290
SHAPE05367,45.773724,11.129056,291
SHAPE05367,45.773357,11.129142,292
SHAPE05367,45.773067,11.129194,293
SHAPE05367,45.77291,11.129303,294
SHAPE05367,45.77276,11.129522,295
SHAPE05367,45.77271,11.129707,296
SHAPE05367,45.772724,11.129988,297
SHAPE05367,45.7728,11.130263,298
SHAPE05367,45.77308,11.131127,299
SHAPE05367,45.77312,11.131296,300
SHAPE05367,45.77312,11.131296,301
SHAPE05367,45.7732,11.131618,302
SHAPE05367,45.773293,11.131997,303
SHAPE05367,45.77342,11.132281,304
SHAPE05367,45.77353,11.132598,305
SHAPE05367,45.773567,11.132861,306
SHAPE05367,45.77355,11.133035,307
SHAPE05367,45.77354,11.133102,308
SHAPE05367,45.7735,11.133302,309
SHAPE05367,45.773384,11.133508,310
SHAPE05367,45.773106,11.13383,311
SHAPE05367,45.772984,11.133926,312
SHAPE05367,45.77286,11.134014,313
SHAPE05367,45.772503,11.134152,314
SHAPE05367,45.772297,11.134159,315
SHAPE05367,45.77208,11.134136,316
SHAPE05367,45.771946,11.134159,317
SHAPE05367,45.77181,11.134205,318
SHAPE05367,45.77163,11.134295,319
SHAPE05367,45.771557,11.134383,320
SHAPE05367,45.771526,11.134501,321
SHAPE05367,45.771538,11.134848,322
SHAPE05367,45.771576,11.135603,323
SHAPE05367,45.771572,11.13568,324
SHAPE05367,45.771572,11.13568,325
SHAPE05367,45.771576,11.135603,326
SHAPE05367,45.771538,11.134848,327
SHAPE05367,45.771526,11.134501,328
SHAPE05367,45.771557,11.134383,329
SHAPE05367,45.77163,11.134295,330
SHAPE05367,45.77181,11.134205,331
SHAPE05367,45.771946,11.134159,332
SHAPE05367,45.77208,11.134136,333
SHAPE05367,45.772297,11.134159,334
SHAPE05367,45.772503,11.134152,335
SHAPE05367,45.77286,11.134014,336
SHAPE05367,45.772984,11.133926,337
SHAPE05367,45.773106,11.13383,338
SHAPE05367,45.773384,11.133508,339
SHAPE05367,45.7735,11.133302,340
SHAPE05367,45.77354,11.133102,341
SHAPE05367,45.77355,11.133035,342
SHAPE05367,45.773567,11.132861,343
SHAPE05367,45.77353,11.132598,344
SHAPE05367,45.77342,11.132281,345
SHAPE05367,45.773293,11.131997,346
SHAPE05367,45.7732,11.131618,347
SHAPE05367,45.77308,11.131127,348
SHAPE05367,45.7728,11.130263,349
SHAPE05367,45.772724,11.129988,350
SHAPE05367,45.77271,11.129707,351
SHAPE05367,45.77276,11.129522,352
SHAPE05367,45.77291,11.129303,353
SHAPE05367,45.773067,11.129194,354
SHAPE05367,45.773357,11.129142,355
SHAPE05367,45.773724,11.129056,356
SHAPE05367,45.7739,11.128934,357
SHAPE05367,45.77404,11.128765,358
SHAPE05367,45.774242,11.128437,359
SHAPE05367,45.774338,11.128286,360
SHAPE05367,45.774628,11.128043,361
SHAPE05367,45.77473,11.12794,362
SHAPE05367,45.774796,11.127837,363
SHAPE05367,45.77491,11.127531,364
SHAPE05367,45.775665,11.125618,365
SHAPE05367,45.77592,11.12519,366
SHAPE05367,45.77616,11.124815,367
SHAPE05367,45.776283,11.124553,368
SHAPE05367,45.776394,11.124189,369
SHAPE05367,45.776478,11.123991,370
SHAPE05367,45.776882,11.123566,371
SHAPE05367,45.776905,11.123534,372
SHAPE05367,45.777008,11.123396,373
SHAPE05367,45.777096,11.123245,374
SHAPE05367,45.77719,11.123061,375
SHAPE05367,45.777294,11.123031,376
SHAPE05367,45.777378,11.123075,377
SHAPE05367,45.77745,11.123189,378
SHAPE05367,45.777508,11.123347,379
SHAPE05367,45.777565,11.12352,380
SHAPE05367,45.777645,11.123902,381
SHAPE05367,45.777725,11.124136,382
SHAPE05367,45.777893,11.124437,383
SHAPE05367,45.77809,11.124713,384
SHAPE05367,45.77826,11.124893,385
SHAPE05367,45.778458,11.125059,386
SHAPE05367,45.778725,11.125223,387
SHAPE05367,45.779,11.125345,388
SHAPE05367,45.77938,11.125463,389
SHAPE05367,45.779743,11.125486,390
SHAPE05367,45.780037,11.125434,391
SHAPE05367,45.780285,11.125342,392
SHAPE05367,45.780598,11.125141,393
SHAPE05367,45.78091,11.124963,394
SHAPE05367,45.781048,11.124936,395
SHAPE05367,45.781128,11.124947,396
SHAPE05367,45.781208,11.124992,397
SHAPE05367,45.78128,11.125125,398
SHAPE05367,45.781326,11.125298,399
SHAPE05367,45.78135,11.125412,400
SHAPE05367,45.781406,11.125469,401
SHAPE05367,45.781487,11.125458,402
SHAPE05367,45.781555,11.125378,403
SHAPE05367,45.78158,11.125243,404
SHAPE05367,45.781567,11.12509,405
SHAPE05367,45.781487,11.124877,406
SHAPE05367,45.78138,11.124718,407
SHAPE05367,45.7813,11.124631,408
SHAPE05367,45.781197,11.124552,409
SHAPE05367,45.781155,11.124489,410
SHAPE05367,45.781143,11.124432,411
SHAPE05367,45.7811,11.124456,412
SHAPE05367,45.78099,11.124524,413
SHAPE05367,45.78086,11.124573,414
SHAPE05367,45.78045,11.124623,415
SHAPE05367,45.780155,11.12466,416
SHAPE05367,45.780003,11.124655,417
SHAPE05367,45.7799,11.124619,418
SHAPE05367,45.77964,11.124439,419
SHAPE05367,45.77911,11.124005,420
SHAPE05367,45.778908,11.123808,421
SHAPE05367,45.778797,11.123626,422
SHAPE05367,45.77874,11.123354,423
SHAPE05367,45.77872,11.123038,424
SHAPE05367,45.778774,11.122736,425
SHAPE05367,45.77919,11.121846,426
SHAPE05367,45.779224,11.121663,427
SHAPE05367,45.779198,11.121397,428
SHAPE05367,45.7791,11.120959,429
SHAPE05367,45.77897,11.120707,430
SHAPE05367,45.778786,11.120552,431
SHAPE05367,45.778107,11.120296,432
SHAPE05367,45.77749,11.120064,433
SHAPE05367,45.777374,11.120056,434
SHAPE05367,45.777287,11.120059,435
SHAPE05367,45.77718,11.120093,436
SHAPE05367,45.777115,11.120131,437
SHAPE05367,45.77699,11.120225,438
SHAPE05367,45.776825,11.120391,439
SHAPE05367,45.7767,11.120452,440
SHAPE05367,45.77655,11.120472,441
SHAPE05367,45.77635,11.120429,442
SHAPE05367,45.776157,11.120427,443
SHAPE05367,45.775993,11.12046,444
SHAPE05367,45.775852,11.120532,445
SHAPE05367,45.7757,11.120663,446
SHAPE05367,45.775524,11.120932,447
SHAPE05367,45.77507,11.121831,448
SHAPE05367,45.77491,11.122053,449
SHAPE05367,45.774723,11.122182,450
SHAPE05367,45.77458,11.122187,451
SHAPE05367,45.774487,11.122136,452
SHAPE05367,45.774487,11.122136,453
SHAPE05367,45.774445,11.122112,454
SHAPE05367,45.77438,11.122048,455
SHAPE05367,45.77427,11.121858,456
SHAPE05367,45.774155,11.121531,457
SHAPE05367,45.77409,11.1214,458
SHAPE05367,45.773956,11.121291,459
SHAPE05367,45.7738,11.121256,460
SHAPE05367,45.77349,11.121402,461
SHAPE05367,45.773144,11.121645,462
SHAPE05367,45.772926,11.121794,463
SHAPE05367,45.77277,11.122037,464
SHAPE05367,45.77269,11.122233,465
SHAPE05367,45.772564,11.122716,466
SHAPE05367,45.772514,11.12306,467
SHAPE05367,45.772503,11.123356,468
SHAPE05367,45.772526,11.123907,469
SHAPE05367,45.77246,11.12419,470
SHAPE05367,45.772358,11.124391,471
SHAPE05367,45.77218,11.124468,472
SHAPE05367,45.772007,11.124484,473
SHAPE05367,45.77182,11.124453,474
SHAPE05367,45.77148,11.124342,475
SHAPE05367,45.77124,11.124309,476
SHAPE05367,45.771114,11.12433,477
SHAPE05367,45.77095,11.124462,478
SHAPE05367,45.77066,11.124797,479
SHAPE05367,45.770103,11.124919,480
SHAPE05367,45.769943,11.124974,481
SHAPE05367,45.769787,11.125147,482
SHAPE05367,45.769344,11.125868,483
SHAPE05367,45.769245,11.125994,484
SHAPE05367,45.76881,11.126187,485
SHAPE05367,45.768642,11.126342,486
SHAPE05367,45.768253,11.126847,487
SHAPE05367,45.767864,11.127281,488
SHAPE05367,45.767567,11.127589,489
SHAPE05367,45.767357,11.127728,490
SHAPE05367,45.766922,11.127867,491
SHAPE05367,45.766666,11.128014,492
SHAPE05367,45.766666,11.128014,493
SHAPE05367,45.766613,11.128045,494
SHAPE05367,45.766476,11.12826,495
SHAPE05367,45.766132,11.128752,496
SHAPE05367,45.76594,11.129141,497
SHAPE05367,45.765923,11.129174,498
SHAPE05367,45.765694,11.129641,499
SHAPE05367,45.76559,11.129832,500
SHAPE05367,45.76556,11.129906,501
SHAPE05367,45.76556,11.129906,502
SHAPE05367,45.765507,11.130045,503
SHAPE05367,45.765385,11.130371,504
SHAPE05367,45.765263,11.130796,505
SHAPE05367,45.765125,11.131138,506
SHAPE05367,45.76502,11.131156,507
SHAPE05367,45.764927,11.13113,508
SHAPE05367,45.764874,11.131048,509
SHAPE05367,45.764816,11.130838,510
SHAPE05367,45.764736,11.130676,511
SHAPE05367,45.764645,11.130587,512
SHAPE05367,45.76454,11.130595,513
SHAPE05367,45.76442,11.130647,514
SHAPE05367,45.763763,11.130996,515
SHAPE05367,45.76362,11.131016,516
SHAPE05367,45.763405,11.130996,517
SHAPE05367,45.76337,11.131039,518
SHAPE05367,45.76335,11.131096,519
SHAPE05367,45.76336,11.13116,520
SHAPE05367,45.763397,11.131207,521
SHAPE05367,45.76347,11.13121,522
SHAPE05367,45.76388,11.131125,523
SHAPE05367,45.764145,11.131033,524
SHAPE05367,45.764275,11.131052,525
SHAPE05367,45.76436,11.131103,526
SHAPE05367,45.764416,11.131189,527
SHAPE05367,45.76446,11.13131,528
SHAPE05367,45.76443,11.13139,529
SHAPE05367,45.764347,11.131413,530
SHAPE05367,45.764286,11.131374,531
SHAPE05367,45.764175,11.131292,532
SHAPE05367,45.764065,11.131267,533
SHAPE05367,45.7639,11.131319,534
SHAPE05367,45.763023,11.131909,535
SHAPE05367,45.762802,11.132107,536
SHAPE05367,45.762604,11.132352,537
SHAPE05367,45.761833,11.132918,538
SHAPE05367,45.76138,11.133317,539
SHAPE05367,45.759876,11.135421,540
SHAPE05367,45.759247,11.136243,541
SHAPE05367,45.759018,11.136517,542
SHAPE05367,45.75883,11.136678,543
SHAPE05367,45.75852,11.136844,544
SHAPE05367,45.75841,11.13693,545
SHAPE05367,45.75828,11.137137,546
SHAPE05367,45.758152,11.137514,547
SHAPE05367,45.758137,11.137685,548
SHAPE05367,45.75817,11.137774,549
SHAPE05367,45.758255,11.137784,550
SHAPE05367,45.758316,11.137717,551
SHAPE05367,45.758316,11.137528,552
SHAPE05367,45.75836,11.13734,553
SHAPE05367,45.758476,11.137157,554
SHAPE05367,45.75859,11.137085,555
SHAPE05367,45.75883,11.137075,556
SHAPE05367,45.759045,11.13701,557
SHAPE05367,45.759327,11.13688,558
SHAPE05367,45.7595,11.136721,559
SHAPE05367,45.759613,11.1365,560
SHAPE05367,45.75973,11.136269,561
SHAPE05367,45.760403,11.135663,562
SHAPE05367,45.760487,11.135616,563
SHAPE05367,45.760548,11.135646,564
SHAPE05367,45.76058,11.135734,565
SHAPE05367,45.760544,11.135817,566
SHAPE05367,45.76046,11.13587,567
SHAPE05367,45.760315,11.135946,568
SHAPE05367,45.76014,11.1361,569
SHAPE05367,45.759975,11.13632,570
SHAPE05367,45.759842,11.136562,571
SHAPE05367,45.759727,11.136906,572
SHAPE05367,45.759663,11.137065,573
SHAPE05367,45.759335,11.137447,574
SHAPE05367,45.75868,11.137898,575
SHAPE05367,45.75864,11.137983,576
SHAPE05367,45.75866,11.138083,577
SHAPE05367,45.758728,11.138112,578
SHAPE05367,45.75881,11.138068,579
SHAPE05367,45.758923,11.137916,580
SHAPE05367,45.759045,11.13783,581
SHAPE05367,45.759388,11.137725,582
SHAPE05367,45.759483,11.137687,583
SHAPE05367,45.7601,11.136909,584
SHAPE05367,45.760254,11.13677,585
SHAPE05367,45.760517,11.136621,586
SHAPE05367,45.760643,11.136532,587
SHAPE05367,45.760773,11.136401,588
SHAPE05367,45.760914,11.136245,589
SHAPE05367,45.761005,11.136066,590
SHAPE05367,45.761044,11.135877,591
SHAPE05367,45.761105,11.135814,592
SHAPE05367,45.761173,11.135829,593
SHAPE05367,45.761223,11.135904,594
SHAPE05367,45.76122,11.135982,595
SHAPE05367,45.761192,11.136065,596
SHAPE05367,45.761093,11.136189,597
SHAPE05367,45.760765,11.136718,598
SHAPE05367,45.760582,11.136927,599
SHAPE05367,45.76043,11.137089,600
SHAPE05367,45.76017,11.13738,601
SHAPE05367,45.759926,11.137913,602
SHAPE05367,45.75979,11.13824,603
SHAPE05367,45.75967,11.138401,604
SHAPE05367,45.759552,11.138453,605
SHAPE05367,45.759457,11.138467,606
SHAPE05367,45.759296,11.138535,607
SHAPE05367,45.75917,11.138702,608
SHAPE05367,45.758904,11.13947,609
SHAPE05367,45.75883,11.139595,610
SHAPE05367,45.75872,11.139678,611
SHAPE05367,45.75816,11.13999,612
SHAPE05367,45.757927,11.140196,613
SHAPE05367,45.75736,11.140922,614
SHAPE05367,45.757004,11.141232,615
SHAPE05367,45.756824,11.141353,616
SHAPE05367,45.75679,11.141446,617
SHAPE05367,45.756813,11.141535,618
SHAPE05367,45.756878,11.141559,619
SHAPE05367,45.756935,11.141541,620
SHAPE05367,45.757046,11.141379,621
SHAPE05367,45.75712,11.141294,622
SHAPE05367,45.75727,11.141259,623
SHAPE05367,45.75763,11.141299,624
SHAPE05367,45.757793,11.14127,625
SHAPE05367,45.75792,11.141226,626
SHAPE05367,45.758595,11.140711,627
SHAPE05367,45.758896,11.140314,628
SHAPE05367,45.759087,11.140064,629
SHAPE05367,45.759212,11.13991,630
SHAPE05367,45.759705,11.139642,631
SHAPE05367,45.759983,11.13937,632
SHAPE05367,45.76008,11.139325,633
SHAPE05367,45.760143,11.139374,634
SHAPE05367,45.76015,11.139476,635
SHAPE05367,45.760094,11.139548,636
SHAPE05367,45.759907,11.139638,637
SHAPE05367,45.759712,11.139782,638
SHAPE05367,45.759502,11.139933,639
SHAPE05367,45.759262,11.140247,640
SHAPE05367,45.758945,11.1408,641
SHAPE05367,45.758812,11.141122,642
SHAPE05367,45.758713,11.141542,643
SHAPE05367,45.7586,11.141846,644
SHAPE05367,45.758446,11.142033,645
SHAPE05367,45.757137,11.142442,646
SHAPE05367,45.757027,11.142593,647
SHAPE05367,45.756977,11.142821,648
SHAPE05367,45.756973,11.143022,649
SHAPE05367,45.756985,11.143335,650
SHAPE05367,45.75697,11.143627,651
SHAPE05367,45.756916,11.143859,652
SHAPE05367,45.75679,11.144124,653
SHAPE05367,45.756714,11.144234,654
SHAPE05367,45.756622,11.144308,655
SHAPE05367,45.756516,11.144354,656
SHAPE05367,45.755917,11.144134,657
SHAPE05367,45.75584,11.144132,658
SHAPE05367,45.75579,11.144178,659
SHAPE05367,45.755775,11.144215,660
SHAPE05367,45.75578,11.144301,661
SHAPE05367,45.755817,11.144429,662
SHAPE05367,45.75601,11.144672,663
SHAPE05367,45.756107,11.14476,664
SHAPE05367,45.75738,11.144885,665
SHAPE05367,45.75781,11.144776,666
SHAPE05367,45.75801,11.144786,667
SHAPE05367,45.75807,11.144826,668
SHAPE05367,45.75809,11.144778,669
SHAPE05367,45.75825,11.144362,670
SHAPE05367,45.75825,11.144362,671
SHAPE05367,45.758377,11.14403,672
SHAPE05367,45.758396,11.143983,673
SHAPE05367,45.758423,11.143943,674
SHAPE05367,45.75846,11.143893,675
SHAPE05367,45.75875,11.143713,676
SHAPE05367,45.759098,11.143559,677
SHAPE05367,45.75918,11.14354,678
SHAPE05367,45.759346,11.143535,679
SHAPE05367,45.75936,11.143535,680
SHAPE05367,45.759464,11.143535,681
SHAPE05367,45.759518,11.143522,682
SHAPE05367,45.759575,11.143489,683
SHAPE05367,45.759766,11.143332,684
SHAPE05367,45.759815,11.143292,685
SHAPE05367,45.759857,11.143241,686
SHAPE05367,45.759895,11.143172,687
SHAPE05367,45.75993,11.143099,688
SHAPE05367,45.759975,11.143059,689
SHAPE05367,45.760025,11.143054,690
SHAPE05367,45.760056,11.143085,691
SHAPE05367,45.76006,11.143148,692
SHAPE05367,45.760036,11.143218,693
SHAPE05367,45.75997,11.143317,694
SHAPE05367,45.759823,11.143579,695
SHAPE05367,45.759808,11.143601,696
SHAPE05367,45.759796,11.14362,697
SHAPE05367,45.759693,11.143954,698
SHAPE05378,46.410103,10.800288,1
SHAPE05378,46.410015,10.800635,2
SHAPE05378,46.40996,10.800879,3
SHAPE05378,46.409935,10.801063,4
SHAPE05378,46.40994,10.801203,5
SHAPE05378,46.409992,10.801374,6
SHAPE05378,46.410015,10.801656,7
SHAPE05378,46.409977,10.802217,8
SHAPE05378,46.409927,10.803053,9
SHAPE05378,46.409904,10.803283,10
SHAPE05378,46.409904,10.803283,11
SHAPE05378,46.409897,10.803374,12
SHAPE05378,46.409813,10.803877,13
SHAPE05378,46.40985,10.804084,14
SHAPE05378,46.409866,10.804281,15
SHAPE05378,46.409843,10.804648,16
SHAPE05378,46.40986,10.804789,17
SHAPE05378,46.40992,10.80493,18
SHAPE05378,46.41003,10.805115,19
SHAPE05378,46.410076,10.805224,20
SHAPE05378,46.410103,10.805305,21
SHAPE05378,46.410122,10.805447,22
SHAPE05378,46.410107,10.805593,23
SHAPE05378,46.410034,10.805859,24
SHAPE05378,46.409973,10.806022,25
SHAPE05378,46.409954,10.806189,26
SHAPE05378,46.409977,10.806614,27
SHAPE05378,46.41004,10.806838,28
SHAPE05378,46.41018,10.807178,29
SHAPE05378,46.410267,10.807379,30
SHAPE05378,46.410362,10.807529,31
SHAPE05378,46.410408,10.807594,32
SHAPE05378,46.410522,10.807749,33
SHAPE05378,46.410522,10.807829,34
SHAPE05378,46.410492,10.807913,35
SHAPE05378,46.410408,10.807972,36
SHAPE05378,46.410263,10.808053,37
SHAPE05378,46.410076,10.808148,38
SHAPE05378,46.41,10.808208,39
SHAPE05378,46.409916,10.808395,40
SHAPE05378,46.409863,10.808612,41
SHAPE05378,46.409767,10.809102,42
SHAPE05378,46.409737,10.809297,43
SHAPE05378,46.409733,10.809607,44
SHAPE05378,46.409767,10.810176,45
SHAPE05378,46.409767,10.810176,46
SHAPE05378,46.40979,10.810527,47
SHAPE05378,46.409782,10.811095,48
SHAPE05378,46.409756,10.811651,49
SHAPE05378,46.409744,10.811893,50
SHAPE05378,46.409725,10.812051,51
SHAPE05378,46.40968,10.812222,52
SHAPE05378,46.409542,10.812527,53
SHAPE05378,46.40953,10.812655,54
SHAPE05378,46.40961,10.81321,55
SHAPE05378,46.409668,10.813618,56
SHAPE05378,46.40972,10.814024,57
SHAPE05378,46.40972,10.814024,58
SHAPE05378,46.409805,10.81466,59
SHAPE05378,46.40985,10.815418,60
SHAPE05378,46.409916,10.815712,61
SHAPE05378,46.41042,10.817384,62
SHAPE05378,46.410427,10.817622,63
SHAPE05378,46.41041,10.8179,64
SHAPE05378,46.41041,10.817917,65
SHAPE05378,46.41041,10.817917,66
SHAPE05378,46.410496,10.818745,67
SHAPE05378,46.41047,10.819118,68
SHAPE05378,46.410465,10.819346,69
SHAPE05378,46.410503,10.819422,70
SHAPE05378,46.410755,10.819579,71
SHAPE05378,46.410805,10.819692,72
SHAPE05378,46.410816,10.819841,73
SHAPE05378,46.410793,10.819977,74
SHAPE05378,46.41075,10.8201,75
SHAPE05378,46.41064,10.820215,76
SHAPE05378,46.410458,10.820316,77
SHAPE05378,46.410397,10.820393,78
SHAPE05378,46.41034,10.82045,79
SHAPE05378,46.410316,10.820612,80
SHAPE05378,46.410496,10.821097,81
SHAPE05378,46.410522,10.821296,82
SHAPE05378,46.410526,10.822044,83
SHAPE05378,46.410564,10.822529,84
SHAPE05378,46.410557,10.822655,85
SHAPE05378,46.41031,10.823567,86
SHAPE05378,46.410282,10.823662,87
SHAPE05378,46.410282,10.823662,88
SHAPE05378,46.41023,10.823856,89
SHAPE05378,46.410206,10.824265,90
SHAPE05378,46.410114,10.824564,91
SHAPE05378,46.410004,10.824853,92
SHAPE05378,46.409992,10.825044,93
SHAPE05378,46.41,10.825225,94
SHAPE05378,46.40999,10.825462,95
SHAPE05378,46.40991,10.825977,96
SHAPE05378,46.40984,10.826269,97
SHAPE05378,46.409523,10.827283,98
SHAPE05378,46.409405,10.827579,99
SHAPE05378,46.409294,10.827833,100
SHAPE05378,46.40899,10.828328,101
SHAPE05378,46.40899,10.828328,102
SHAPE05378,46.408836,10.828575,103
SHAPE05378,46.40871,10.828703,104
SHAPE05378,46.40859,10.828784,105
SHAPE05378,46.40856,10.828877,106
SHAPE05378,46.408566,10.829042,107
SHAPE05378,46.40855,10.82916,108
SHAPE05378,46.408504,10.829296,109
SHAPE05378,46.408432,10.829399,110
SHAPE05378,46.40805,10.82965,111
SHAPE05378,46.407845,10.829844,112
SHAPE05378,46.40778,10.829998,113
SHAPE05378,46.407505,10.831464,114
SHAPE05378,46.407436,10.83174,115
SHAPE05378,46.40734,10.831909,116
SHAPE05378,46.406937,10.832145,117
SHAPE05378,46.406937,10.832145,118
SHAPE05378,46.406597,10.832342,119
SHAPE05378,46.406506,10.832408,120
SHAPE05378,46.40642,10.832532,121
SHAPE05378,46.406372,10.83275,122
SHAPE05378,46.406372,10.832842,123
SHAPE05378,46.406334,10.832931,124
SHAPE05378,46.406277,10.832948,125
SHAPE05378,46.40623,10.832913,126
SHAPE05378,46.406166,10.832843,127
SHAPE05378,46.406155,10.832664,128
SHAPE05378,46.406174,10.8324,129
SHAPE05378,46.40617,10.832167,130
SHAPE05378,46.406128,10.83182,131
SHAPE05378,46.406075,10.831605,132
SHAPE05378,46.406075,10.831605,133
SHAPE05378,46.40575,10.830313,134
SHAPE05378,46.405743,10.830197,135
SHAPE05378,46.40576,10.830078,136
SHAPE05378,46.405846,10.82975,137
SHAPE05378,46.405846,10.829649,138
SHAPE05378,46.405785,10.829585,139
SHAPE05378,46.40552,10.830821,140
SHAPE05378,46.404713,10.833445,141
SHAPE05378,46.404633,10.833836,142
SHAPE05378,46.404575,10.834116,143
SHAPE05378,46.40456,10.834228,144
SHAPE05378,46.404545,10.834559,145
SHAPE05378,46.404556,10.835029,146
SHAPE05378,46.404617,10.836066,147
SHAPE05378,46.404617,10.836066,148
SHAPE05378,46.40463,10.836224,149
SHAPE05378,46.404648,10.836709,150
SHAPE05378,46.404636,10.836981,151
SHAPE05378,46.40461,10.837265,152
SHAPE05378,46.404556,10.837611,153
SHAPE05378,46.404457,10.837993,154
SHAPE05378,46.404385,10.838177,155
SHAPE05378,46.404263,10.838408,156
SHAPE05378,46.4041,10.838678,157
SHAPE05378,46.403187,10.839974,158
SHAPE05378,46.40306,10.84018,159
SHAPE05378,46.402966,10.840405,160
SHAPE05378,46.402855,10.840761,161
SHAPE05378,46.402573,10.842264,162
SHAPE05378,46.40251,10.842505,163
SHAPE05378,46.40246,10.842647,164
SHAPE05378,46.40237,10.842818,165
SHAPE05378,46.402134,10.843209,166
SHAPE05378,46.40187,10.843643,167
SHAPE05378,46.40181,10.84374,168
SHAPE05378,46.40176,10.843823,169
SHAPE05378,46.401737,10.84386,170
SHAPE05378,46.401608,10.844094,171
SHAPE05378,46.40155,10.844204,172
SHAPE05378,46.40146,10.844405,173
SHAPE05378,46.401314,10.844885,174
SHAPE05378,46.401257,10.845056,175
SHAPE05378,46.40121,10.845185,176
SHAPE05378,46.40118,10.845295,177
SHAPE05378,46.40118,10.845295,178
SHAPE05378,46.401104,10.845551,179
SHAPE05378,46.401012,10.845872,180
SHAPE05378,46.400955,10.846149,181
SHAPE05378,46.40087,10.84658,182
SHAPE05378,46.400833,10.846683,183
SHAPE05378,46.40079,10.846814,184
SHAPE05378,46.400715,10.847024,185
SHAPE05378,46.400635,10.84718,186
SHAPE05378,46.400528,10.847344,187
SHAPE05378,46.40039,10.847517,188
SHAPE05378,46.400272,10.847668,189
SHAPE05378,46.400024,10.847881,190
SHAPE05378,46.39966,10.848183,191
SHAPE05378,46.39943,10.848454,192
SHAPE05378,46.39905,10.848905,193
SHAPE05378,46.398823,10.849112,194
SHAPE05378,46.398727,10.849215,195
SHAPE05378,46.39846,10.849486,196
SHAPE05378,46.39846,10.849486,197
SHAPE05378,46.39839,10.849557,198
SHAPE05378,46.398094,10.849847,199
SHAPE05378,46.397778,10.850152,200
SHAPE05378,46.3975,10.850459,201
SHAPE05378,46.3968,10.851314,202
SHAPE05378,46.396584,10.851595,203
SHAPE05378,46.396355,10.852022,204
SHAPE05378,46.396248,10.852277,205
SHAPE05378,46.396217,10.852359,206
SHAPE05378,46.39599,10.853012,207
SHAPE05378,46.395622,10.854278,208
SHAPE05378,46.395283,10.855494,209
SHAPE05378,46.395206,10.855736,210
SHAPE05378,46.395084,10.855991,211
SHAPE05378,46.394978,10.856191,212
SHAPE05378,46.3949,10.856284,213
SHAPE05378,46.394756,10.856399,214
SHAPE05378,46.39435,10.856599,215
SHAPE05378,46.393997,10.856831,216
SHAPE05378,46.393997,10.856831,217
SHAPE05378,46.39371,10.85702,218
SHAPE05378,46.393528,10.857146,219
SHAPE05378,46.393375,10.857298,220
SHAPE05378,46.39326,10.857489,221
SHAPE05378,46.393135,10.85774,222
SHAPE05378,46.392784,10.858549,223
SHAPE05378,46.392605,10.85896,224
SHAPE05378,46.392513,10.859134,225
SHAPE05378,46.392384,10.859314,226
SHAPE05378,46.39229,10.859408,227
SHAPE05378,46.39216,10.859518,228
SHAPE05378,46.391975,10.859603,229
SHAPE05378,46.391388,10.859771,230
SHAPE05378,46.391235,10.859857,231
SHAPE05378,46.391098,10.859924,232
SHAPE05378,46.390907,10.860091,233
SHAPE05378,46.39064,10.860354,234
SHAPE05378,46.39057,10.860408,235
SHAPE05378,46.39057,10.860408,236
SHAPE05378,46.39034,10.860594,237
SHAPE05378,46.390022,10.860855,238
SHAPE05378,46.38956,10.861181,239
SHAPE05378,46.389214,10.861394,240
SHAPE05378,46.388992,10.861536,241
SHAPE05378,46.38878,10.861678,242
SHAPE05378,46.388428,10.861883,243
SHAPE05378,46.388092,10.86203,244
SHAPE05378,46.387222,10.862205,245
SHAPE05378,46.38648,10.86238,246
SHAPE05378,46.385838,10.862586,247
SHAPE05378,46.385628,10.862634,248
SHAPE05378,46.38545,10.862709,249
SHAPE05378,46.385307,10.862861,250
SHAPE05378,46.38522,10.862995,251
SHAPE05378,46.38507,10.863269,252
SHAPE05378,46.38496,10.86352,253
SHAPE05378,46.38486,10.86367,254
SHAPE05378,46.384705,10.863841,255
SHAPE05378,46.384155,10.864212,256
SHAPE05378,46.38365,10.86455,257
SHAPE05378,46.383514,10.864625,258
SHAPE05378,46.383343,10.864794,259
SHAPE05378,46.383217,10.86496,260
SHAPE05378,46.383118,10.865186,261
SHAPE05378,46.38303,10.865516,262
SHAPE05378,46.382927,10.865918,263
SHAPE05378,46.382824,10.866179,264
SHAPE05378,46.382656,10.866438,265
SHAPE05378,46.382515,10.866609,266
SHAPE05378,46.382362,10.866733,267
SHAPE05378,46.38177,10.867116,268
SHAPE05378,46.38113,10.867547,269
SHAPE05378,46.3802,10.868376,270
SHAPE05378,46.37928,10.869247,271
SHAPE05378,46.37881,10.869664,272
SHAPE05378,46.37881,10.869664,273
SHAPE05378,46.378323,10.870099,274
SHAPE05378,46.37802,10.870388,275
SHAPE05378,46.37781,10.870665,276
SHAPE05378,46.377605,10.871062,277
SHAPE05378,46.377354,10.871596,278
SHAPE05378,46.376953,10.87249,279
SHAPE05378,46.376648,10.873316,280
SHAPE05378,46.376427,10.873955,281
SHAPE05378,46.376217,10.874416,282
SHAPE05378,46.375782,10.87523,283
SHAPE05378,46.37565,10.875455,284
SHAPE05378,46.375546,10.875574,285
SHAPE05378,46.375336,10.875776,286
SHAPE05378,46.374985,10.876039,287
SHAPE05378,46.37463,10.876342,288
SHAPE05378,46.374313,10.87665,289
SHAPE05378,46.37322,10.878336,290
SHAPE05378,46.37322,10.878336,291
SHAPE05378,46.37288,10.878862,292
SHAPE05378,46.37278,10.879014,293
SHAPE05378,46.372704,10.879145,294
SHAPE05378,46.372555,10.879496,295
SHAPE05378,46.372375,10.880024,296
SHAPE05378,46.37214,10.880656,297
SHAPE05378,46.372,10.880909,298
SHAPE05378,46.371967,10.880962,299
SHAPE05378,46.37194,10.880998,300
SHAPE05378,46.371826,10.881165,301
SHAPE05378,46.371258,10.881709,302
SHAPE05378,46.3711,10.881881,303
SHAPE05378,46.370518,10.88279,304
SHAPE05378,46.370003,10.883467,305
SHAPE05378,46.370003,10.883467,306
SHAPE05378,46.369877,10.883635,307
SHAPE05378,46.369587,10.884077,308
SHAPE05378,46.369324,10.884517,309
SHAPE05378,46.368988,10.885025,310
SHAPE05378,46.3689,10.885157,311
SHAPE05378,46.36855,10.885668,312
SHAPE05378,46.36827,10.886069,313
SHAPE05378,46.368103,10.886368,314
SHAPE05378,46.367992,10.886623,315
SHAPE05378,46.367874,10.887014,316
SHAPE05378,46.367115,10.889915,317
SHAPE05378,46.366913,10.890665,318
SHAPE05378,46.36684,10.890944,319
SHAPE05378,46.366673,10.891506,320
SHAPE05378,46.366673,10.891506,321
SHAPE05378,46.36642,10.89236,322
SHAPE05378,46.365982,10.893766,323
SHAPE05378,46.36587,10.894026,324
SHAPE05378,46.365776,10.894197,325
SHAPE05378,46.36566,10.894383,326
SHAPE05378,46.36556,10.894517,327
SHAPE05378,46.365307,10.894843,328
SHAPE05378,46.364326,10.896126,329
SHAPE05378,46.36379,10.896821,330
SHAPE05378,46.36376,10.896864,331
SHAPE05378,46.363605,10.897143,332
SHAPE05378,46.363537,10.897345,333
SHAPE05378,46.36347,10.897663,334
SHAPE05378,46.3634,10.898234,335
SHAPE05378,46.36335,10.898479,336
SHAPE05378,46.363205,10.898886,337
SHAPE05378,46.363007,10.899448,338
SHAPE05378,46.362736,10.900213,339
SHAPE05378,46.362522,10.90098,340
SHAPE05378,46.36195,10.903683,341
SHAPE05378,46.361336,10.90671,342
SHAPE05378,46.361244,10.907264,343
SHAPE05378,46.361023,10.908029,344
SHAPE05378,46.36083,10.908797,345
SHAPE05378,46.36075,10.909307,346
SHAPE05378,46.360706,10.910113,347
SHAPE05378,46.36067,10.910514,348
SHAPE05378,46.36062,10.910864,349
SHAPE05378,46.360546,10.911202,350
SHAPE05378,46.36045,10.911484,351
SHAPE05378,46.36013,10.912464,352
SHAPE05378,46.36013,10.912464,353
SHAPE05378,46.360035,10.912761,354
SHAPE05378,46.35977,10.913572,355
SHAPE05378,46.359108,10.915083,356
SHAPE05378,46.35896,10.915442,357
SHAPE05378,46.35881,10.91579,358
SHAPE05378,46.358704,10.91605,359
SHAPE05378,46.35854,10.91645,360
SHAPE05378,46.35827,10.917117,361
SHAPE05378,46.358223,10.917235,362
SHAPE05378,46.358223,10.917235,363
SHAPE05378,46.358177,10.917357,364
SHAPE05378,46.35807,10.917462,365
SHAPE05378,46.358013,10.917446,366
SHAPE05378,46.35793,10.917168,367
SHAPE05378,46.357918,10.917003,368
SHAPE05378,46.357883,10.916666,369
SHAPE05378,46.357883,10.916344,370
SHAPE05378,46.357937,10.91603,371
SHAPE05378,46.35803,10.915604,372
SHAPE05378,46.358112,10.915166,373
SHAPE05378,46.35811,10.915014,374
SHAPE05378,46.35778,10.914509,375
SHAPE05378,46.35754,10.914181,376
SHAPE05378,46.35739,10.914147,377
SHAPE05378,46.35726,10.914177,378
SHAPE05378,46.357094,10.914247,379
SHAPE05378,46.356808,10.91437,380
SHAPE05378,46.3566,10.914485,381
SHAPE05378,46.35637,10.914783,382
SHAPE05378,46.35619,10.915004,383
SHAPE05378,46.356052,10.915154,384
SHAPE05378,46.355865,10.915292,385
SHAPE05378,46.355736,10.915307,386
SHAPE05378,46.355618,10.915219,387
SHAPE05378,46.35551,10.915112,388
SHAPE05378,46.355366,10.914936,389
SHAPE05378,46.35512,10.91466,390
SHAPE05378,46.354992,10.91452,391
SHAPE05378,46.35492,10.914474,392
SHAPE05378,46.35469,10.9143,393
SHAPE05378,46.354336,10.914966,394
SHAPE05378,46.35414,10.915339,395
SHAPE05378,46.354076,10.915391,396
SHAPE05378,46.353554,10.914804,397
SHAPE05378,46.35305,10.914134,398
SHAPE05378,46.35293,10.913936,399
SHAPE05378,46.352848,10.914069,400
SHAPE05378,46.35278,10.914146,401
SHAPE05378,46.35238,10.914615,402
SHAPE05378,46.35254,10.914976,403
SHAPE05378,46.352734,10.914745,404
SHAPE05378,46.352734,10.914745,405
SHAPE05378,46.352764,10.914709,406
SHAPE05378,46.352894,10.914562,407
SHAPE05378,46.352917,10.914496,408
SHAPE05378,46.352943,10.91442,409
SHAPE05378,46.35292,10.914211,410
SHAPE05378,46.3529,10.914124,411
SHAPE05378,46.352848,10.914069,412
SHAPE05378,46.35278,10.914146,413
SHAPE05378,46.35238,10.914615,414
SHAPE05378,46.35254,10.914976,415
SHAPE05378,46.35259,10.915157,416
SHAPE05378,46.35263,10.915338,417
SHAPE05378,46.35273,10.915772,418
SHAPE05378,46.35279,10.916231,419
SHAPE05378,46.35283,10.916506,420
SHAPE05378,46.352837,10.916595,421
SHAPE05378,46.352962,10.916535,422
SHAPE05378,46.353207,10.916383,423
SHAPE05378,46.353302,10.916328,424
SHAPE05378,46.353355,10.916371,425
SHAPE05378,46.35344,10.91663,426
SHAPE05378,46.353508,10.916877,427
SHAPE05385,46.30328,11.059864,1
SHAPE05385,46.303505,11.059497,2
SHAPE05385,46.303696,11.059249,3
SHAPE05385,46.303867,11.059026,4
SHAPE05385,46.304066,11.058754,5
SHAPE05385,46.304432,11.058204,6
SHAPE05385,46.304626,11.057855,7
SHAPE05385,46.304726,11.057691,8
SHAPE05385,46.304836,11.057492,9
SHAPE05385,46.304962,11.057188,10
SHAPE05385,46.305107,11.056638,11
SHAPE05385,46.305107,11.056638,12
SHAPE05385,46.30513,11.056554,13
SHAPE05385,46.305256,11.056253,14
SHAPE05385,46.305527,11.055971,15
SHAPE05385,46.305676,11.055815,16
SHAPE05385,46.30589,11.055578,17
SHAPE05385,46.30628,11.055265,18
SHAPE05385,46.30645,11.055143,19
SHAPE05385,46.30685,11.054864,20
SHAPE05385,46.30714,11.054632,21
SHAPE05385,46.307304,11.054375,22
SHAPE05385,46.307377,11.054203,23
SHAPE05385,46.307446,11.05354,24
SHAPE05385,46.307507,11.05336,25
SHAPE05385,46.307564,11.05324,26
SHAPE05385,46.30788,11.05285,27
SHAPE05385,46.30808,11.052541,28
SHAPE05385,46.30824,11.052215,29
SHAPE05385,46.308525,11.051455,30
SHAPE05385,46.308636,11.051291,31
SHAPE05385,46.308712,11.05124,32
SHAPE05385,46.308945,11.051102,33
SHAPE05385,46.309097,11.051003,34
SHAPE05385,46.309357,11.050841,35
SHAPE05385,46.309578,11.05074,36
SHAPE05385,46.309807,11.050663,37
SHAPE05385,46.31003,11.05062,38
SHAPE05385,46.31032,11.050483,39
SHAPE05385,46.310482,11.05038,40
SHAPE05385,46.31076,11.050105,41
SHAPE05385,46.310905,11.05002,42
SHAPE05385,46.31145,11.049795,43
SHAPE05385,46.311745,11.049731,44
SHAPE05385,46.312077,11.049615,45
SHAPE05385,46.31224,11.049439,46
SHAPE05385,46.312485,11.049049,47
SHAPE05385,46.312664,11.048867,48
SHAPE05385,46.312767,11.04879,49
SHAPE05385,46.31281,11.048769,50
SHAPE05385,46.312958,11.048757,51
SHAPE05385,46.31307,11.048722,52
SHAPE05385,46.313133,11.048654,53
SHAPE05385,46.3132,11.048553,54
SHAPE05385,46.313282,11.048428,55
SHAPE05385,46.313522,11.048007,56
SHAPE05385,46.313606,11.047898,57
SHAPE05385,46.313732,11.047845,58
SHAPE05385,46.313847,11.047896,59
SHAPE05385,46.31404,11.047916,60
SHAPE05385,46.314133,11.047946,61
SHAPE05385,46.314537,11.04756,62
SHAPE05385,46.314774,11.047488,63
SHAPE05385,46.314846,11.047467,64
SHAPE05385,46.314846,11.047467,65
SHAPE05385,46.314865,11.047462,66
SHAPE05385,46.315166,11.047308,67
SHAPE05385,46.315395,11.047186,68
SHAPE05385,46.31547,11.047118,69
SHAPE05385,46.315834,11.046714,70
SHAPE05385,46.31595,11.046658,71
SHAPE05385,46.315998,11.046642,72
SHAPE05385,46.316143,11.046624,73
SHAPE05385,46.316277,11.046605,74
SHAPE05385,46.316578,11.046554,75
SHAPE05385,46.3168,11.046509,76
SHAPE05385,46.31703,11.046471,77
SHAPE05385,46.31744,11.046482,78
SHAPE05385,46.317616,11.046515,79
SHAPE05385,46.318283,11.046697,80
SHAPE05385,46.318344,11.046713,81
SHAPE05385,46.318512,11.046747,82
SHAPE05385,46.318783,11.046804,83
SHAPE05385,46.31901,11.046772,84
SHAPE05385,46.319336,11.04669,85
SHAPE05385,46.31935,11.046685,86
SHAPE05385,46.319386,11.046677,87
SHAPE05385,46.319386,11.046677,88
SHAPE05385,46.319786,11.046565,89
SHAPE05385,46.319885,11.046535,90
SHAPE05385,46.320484,11.046355,91
SHAPE05385,46.320644,11.046372,92
SHAPE05385,46.320915,11.046501,93
SHAPE05385,46.321014,11.046586,94
SHAPE05385,46.321102,11.046491,95
SHAPE05385,46.321255,11.046407,96
SHAPE05385,46.321415,11.046309,97
SHAPE05385,46.32168,11.046156,98
SHAPE05385,46.32208,11.045921,99
SHAPE05385,46.32223,11.045832,100
SHAPE05385,46.322956,11.045563,101
SHAPE05385,46.323265,11.045492,102
SHAPE05385,46.32356,11.045386,103
SHAPE05385,46.32364,11.04536,104
SHAPE05385,46.324055,11.045156,105
SHAPE05385,46.324745,11.044847,106
SHAPE05385,46.32481,11.044818,107
SHAPE05385,46.32504,11.044728,108
SHAPE05385,46.32537,11.044407,109
SHAPE05385,46.325603,11.044188,110
SHAPE05385,46.32617,11.043805,111
SHAPE05385,46.32649,11.043589,112
SHAPE05385,46.326725,11.043427,113
SHAPE05385,46.326805,11.043386,114
SHAPE05385,46.326927,11.04344,115
SHAPE05385,46.32761,11.043845,116
SHAPE05385,46.327705,11.043868,117
SHAPE05385,46.328087,11.043353,118
SHAPE05385,46.32829,11.043198,119
SHAPE05385,46.328457,11.043101,120
SHAPE05385,46.328667,11.043009,121
SHAPE05385,46.329086,11.042811,122
SHAPE05385,46.32919,11.042775,123
SHAPE05385,46.32919,11.042775,124
SHAPE05385,46.329433,11.04269,125
SHAPE05385,46.3298,11.042635,126
SHAPE05385,46.330013,11.042631,127
SHAPE05385,46.33025,11.042568,128
SHAPE05385,46.330376,11.042495,129
SHAPE05385,46.3305,11.042427,130
SHAPE05385,46.330757,11.04236,131
SHAPE05385,46.330868,11.042285,132
SHAPE05385,46.330982,11.042148,133
SHAPE05385,46.331287,11.041885,134
SHAPE05385,46.33138,11.041796,135
SHAPE05385,46.33144,11.041691,136
SHAPE05385,46.331406,11.041602,137
SHAPE05385,46.331337,11.041216,138
SHAPE05385,46.331326,11.040822,139
SHAPE05385,46.331345,11.04079,140
SHAPE05385,46.331345,11.04079,141
SHAPE05385,46.33144,11.040632,142
SHAPE05385,46.331566,11.040469,143
SHAPE05385,46.332,11.039938,144
SHAPE05385,46.33235,11.039587,145
SHAPE05385,46.33249,11.039366,146
SHAPE05385,46.33254,11.039183,147
SHAPE05385,46.332623,11.038778,148
SHAPE05385,46.332657,11.038712,149
SHAPE05385,46.33268,11.038659,150
SHAPE05385,46.332737,11.038598,151
SHAPE05385,46.33291,11.038552,152
SHAPE05385,46.333076,11.038631,153
SHAPE05385,46.3332,11.038743,154
SHAPE05385,46.333336,11.038772,155
SHAPE05385,46.333492,11.038748,156
SHAPE05385,46.333702,11.038616,157
SHAPE05385,46.33398,11.038291,158
SHAPE05385,46.33421,11.037971,159
SHAPE05385,46.334274,11.037782,160
SHAPE05385,46.334335,11.037247,161
SHAPE05385,46.33444,11.037065,162
SHAPE05385,46.334606,11.037003,163
SHAPE05385,46.33495,11.036919,164
SHAPE05385,46.335194,11.036846,165
SHAPE05385,46.335293,11.036773,166
SHAPE05385,46.33559,11.03636,167
SHAPE05385,46.335785,11.035991,168
SHAPE05385,46.335876,11.03564,169
SHAPE05385,46.335907,11.035171,170
SHAPE05385,46.335922,11.034932,171
SHAPE05385,46.33594,11.034608,172
SHAPE05385,46.335964,11.034219,173
SHAPE05385,46.33601,11.033688,174
SHAPE05385,46.336006,11.033422,175
SHAPE05385,46.33613,11.03161,176
SHAPE05385,46.33615,11.031361,177
SHAPE05385,46.336178,11.031129,178
SHAPE05385,46.336193,11.03092,179
SHAPE05385,46.336224,11.030938,180
SHAPE05385,46.33626,11.03094,181
SHAPE05385,46.336292,11.030927,182
SHAPE05385,46.336323,11.030898,183
SHAPE05385,46.336346,11.030858,184
SHAPE05385,46.336357,11.03081,185
SHAPE05385,46.336357,11.030759,186
SHAPE05385,46.336346,11.03071,187
SHAPE05385,46.336327,11.030669,188
SHAPE05385,46.336304,11.030643,189
SHAPE05385,46.336277,11.030626,190
SHAPE05385,46.33625,11.030621,191
SHAPE05385,46.336308,11.030462,192
SHAPE05385,46.336494,11.029507,193
SHAPE05385,46.336582,11.028992,194
SHAPE05385,46.336624,11.028648,195
SHAPE05385,46.33666,11.028393,196
SHAPE05385,46.33666,11.028393,197
SHAPE05385,46.336693,11.028125,198
SHAPE05385,46.336815,11.027533,199
SHAPE05385,46.336945,11.026906,200
SHAPE05385,46.336517,11.02678,201
SHAPE05385,46.336372,11.026738,202
SHAPE05385,46.335472,11.02647,203
SHAPE05385,46.334885,11.026326,204
SHAPE05385,46.333595,11.025947,205
SHAPE05385,46.33342,11.025896,206
SHAPE05385,46.33282,11.025719,207
SHAPE05385,46.332657,11.025669,208
SHAPE05385,46.332565,11.025642,209
SHAPE05385,46.332314,11.025558,210
SHAPE05385,46.332314,11.025558,211
SHAPE05385,46.332294,11.025552,212
SHAPE05385,46.332085,11.025473,213
SHAPE05385,46.331467,11.025285,214
SHAPE05385,46.33106,11.025183,215
SHAPE05385,46.331005,11.025169,216
SHAPE05385,46.33052,11.025042,217
SHAPE05385,46.330402,11.024995,218
SHAPE05385,46.330296,11.024954,219
SHAPE05385,46.330082,11.024828,220
SHAPE05385,46.32969,11.024528,221
SHAPE05385,46.329315,11.024134,222
SHAPE05385,46.328983,11.023767,223
SHAPE05385,46.32897,11.023752,224
SHAPE05385,46.328907,11.023684,225
SHAPE05385,46.328815,11.023586,226
SHAPE05385,46.328682,11.023441,227
SHAPE05385,46.328587,11.023346,228
SHAPE05385,46.32847,11.023245,229
SHAPE05385,46.328403,11.023198,230
SHAPE05385,46.328335,11.023164,231
SHAPE05385,46.328106,11.0231,232
SHAPE05385,46.328056,11.023089,233
SHAPE05385,46.327866,11.023049,234
SHAPE05385,46.32709,11.022909,235
SHAPE05385,46.32704,11.022905,236
SHAPE05385,46.32688,11.022877,237
SHAPE05385,46.326508,11.022815,238
SHAPE05385,46.326458,11.022805,239
SHAPE05385,46.326412,11.022787,240
SHAPE05385,46.326363,11.022758,241
SHAPE05385,46.32632,11.022718,242
SHAPE05385,46.326218,11.022593,243
SHAPE05385,46.326088,11.022439,244
SHAPE05385,46.32601,11.022379,245
SHAPE05385,46.32597,11.022351,246
SHAPE05386,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE05386,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE05386,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE05386,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE05386,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE05386,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE05386,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE05386,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE05386,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE05386,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE05386,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE05386,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE05386,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE05386,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE05386,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE05386,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE05386,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE05386,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE05386,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE05386,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE05386,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE05386,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE05386,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE05386,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE05386,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE05386,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE05386,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE05386,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE05386,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE05386,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE05386,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE05386,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE05386,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE05386,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE05386,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE05386,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE05386,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE05386,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE05386,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE05386,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE05386,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE05386,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE05386,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE05386,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE05386,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE05386,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE05386,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE05386,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE05386,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE05386,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE05386,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE05386,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE05386,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE05386,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE05386,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE05386,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE05386,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE05386,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE05386,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE05386,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE05386,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE05386,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE05386,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE05386,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE05386,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE05386,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE05386,46.069046,11.1276,67
SHAPE05386,46.069164,11.127656,68
SHAPE05386,46.069496,11.127763,69
SHAPE05386,46.069496,11.127763,70
SHAPE05386,46.069527,11.127773,71
SHAPE05386,46.069668,11.127936,72
SHAPE05386,46.069733,11.128078,73
SHAPE05386,46.069744,11.128256,74
SHAPE05386,46.069717,11.128394,75
SHAPE05386,46.06965,11.128522,76
SHAPE05386,46.06961,11.128553,77
SHAPE05386,46.069275,11.128736,78
SHAPE05386,46.06896,11.128897,79
SHAPE05386,46.068653,11.129066,80
SHAPE05386,46.0682,11.129304,81
SHAPE05386,46.06792,11.12946,82
SHAPE05386,46.067764,11.12961,83
SHAPE05386,46.06769,11.129688,84
SHAPE05386,46.06763,11.129753,85
SHAPE05386,46.06717,11.130403,86
SHAPE05386,46.067055,11.13058,87
SHAPE05386,46.06692,11.130895,88
SHAPE05386,46.066723,11.131361,89
SHAPE05386,46.066605,11.131645,90
SHAPE05386,46.066544,11.131834,91
SHAPE05386,46.066418,11.132128,92
SHAPE05386,46.066387,11.132306,93
SHAPE05386,46.066387,11.132429,94
SHAPE05386,46.066406,11.132743,95
SHAPE05386,46.066418,11.132881,96
SHAPE05386,46.066418,11.132989,97
SHAPE05386,46.06641,11.133091,98
SHAPE05386,46.066364,11.133279,99
SHAPE05386,46.066303,11.133401,100
SHAPE05386,46.066246,11.133463,101
SHAPE05386,46.066193,11.133495,102
SHAPE05386,46.065952,11.133623,103
SHAPE05386,46.06589,11.133684,104
SHAPE05386,46.065853,11.133751,105
SHAPE05386,46.06582,11.133886,106
SHAPE05386,46.065784,11.134163,107
SHAPE05386,46.065777,11.134287,108
SHAPE05386,46.065773,11.134454,109
SHAPE05386,46.065807,11.134718,110
SHAPE05386,46.065956,11.135453,111
SHAPE05386,46.065987,11.135551,112
SHAPE05386,46.066025,11.135639,113
SHAPE05386,46.066124,11.135824,114
SHAPE05386,46.066257,11.136037,115
SHAPE05386,46.06634,11.136185,116
SHAPE05386,46.06641,11.13629,117
SHAPE05386,46.066517,11.136337,118
SHAPE05386,46.066578,11.136359,119
SHAPE05386,46.066658,11.136356,120
SHAPE05386,46.066833,11.136331,121
SHAPE05386,46.067398,11.136266,122
SHAPE05386,46.06775,11.136215,123
SHAPE05386,46.06797,11.136216,124
SHAPE05386,46.068104,11.136235,125
SHAPE05386,46.06833,11.136279,126
SHAPE05386,46.06833,11.136279,127
SHAPE05386,46.068665,11.136345,128
SHAPE05386,46.068813,11.136375,129
SHAPE05386,46.069008,11.136416,130
SHAPE05386,46.069115,11.136438,131
SHAPE05386,46.069176,11.136451,132
SHAPE05386,46.069183,11.136453,133
SHAPE05386,46.069878,11.136607,134
SHAPE05386,46.06993,11.136633,135
SHAPE05386,46.069954,11.136648,136
SHAPE05386,46.069977,11.136667,137
SHAPE05386,46.069996,11.136687,138
SHAPE05386,46.07001,11.136709,139
SHAPE05386,46.07003,11.136737,140
SHAPE05386,46.07005,11.136767,141
SHAPE05386,46.070065,11.136802,142
SHAPE05386,46.07008,11.136845,143
SHAPE05386,46.070095,11.136889,144
SHAPE05386,46.070103,11.136944,145
SHAPE05386,46.070107,11.136999,146
SHAPE05386,46.070107,11.137059,147
SHAPE05386,46.0701,11.137126,148
SHAPE05386,46.070087,11.137189,149
SHAPE05386,46.070072,11.137229,150
SHAPE05386,46.070057,11.137268,151
SHAPE05386,46.07003,11.137314,152
SHAPE05386,46.07,11.137355,153
SHAPE05386,46.069954,11.137401,154
SHAPE05386,46.0699,11.137434,155
SHAPE05386,46.06976,11.137497,156
SHAPE05386,46.06955,11.137572,157
SHAPE05386,46.069504,11.137597,158
SHAPE05386,46.069405,11.137668,159
SHAPE05386,46.069366,11.137715,160
SHAPE05386,46.06933,11.137778,161
SHAPE05386,46.069283,11.137895,162
SHAPE05386,46.06926,11.137988,163
SHAPE05386,46.069252,11.138093,164
SHAPE05386,46.06926,11.138222,165
SHAPE05386,46.06928,11.138354,166
SHAPE05386,46.06931,11.138487,167
SHAPE05386,46.069336,11.138596,168
SHAPE05386,46.06937,11.138707,169
SHAPE05386,46.069412,11.138814,170
SHAPE05386,46.06945,11.13889,171
SHAPE05386,46.069492,11.138956,172
SHAPE05386,46.06958,11.139059,173
SHAPE05386,46.06982,11.139293,174
SHAPE05386,46.069904,11.1394,175
SHAPE05386,46.06994,11.139473,176
SHAPE05386,46.069954,11.139502,177
SHAPE05386,46.069916,11.139529,178
SHAPE05386,46.06989,11.13957,179
SHAPE05386,46.06987,11.139622,180
SHAPE05386,46.06986,11.139679,181
SHAPE05386,46.069862,11.139738,182
SHAPE05386,46.06988,11.139804,183
SHAPE05386,46.069904,11.139839,184
SHAPE05386,46.069942,11.139872,185
SHAPE05386,46.069984,11.139889,186
SHAPE05386,46.070023,11.139888,187
SHAPE05386,46.07006,11.139868,188
SHAPE05386,46.070095,11.139832,189
SHAPE05386,46.070107,11.139854,190
SHAPE05386,46.07014,11.139934,191
SHAPE05386,46.07018,11.140064,192
SHAPE05386,46.070232,11.140307,193
SHAPE05386,46.070255,11.140423,194
SHAPE05386,46.07027,11.140556,195
SHAPE05386,46.07029,11.140772,196
SHAPE05386,46.07032,11.141326,197
SHAPE05386,46.070328,11.141459,198
SHAPE05386,46.070328,11.141567,199
SHAPE05386,46.07034,11.141683,200
SHAPE05386,46.070377,11.141834,201
SHAPE05386,46.07043,11.141983,202
SHAPE05386,46.07064,11.14249,203
SHAPE05386,46.070885,11.142986,204
SHAPE05386,46.070915,11.143104,205
SHAPE05386,46.07095,11.143231,206
SHAPE05386,46.07095,11.14336,207
SHAPE05386,46.070923,11.143491,208
SHAPE05386,46.07087,11.143708,209
SHAPE05386,46.070667,11.144428,210
SHAPE05386,46.070644,11.14458,211
SHAPE05386,46.070683,11.144699,212
SHAPE05386,46.071114,11.145259,213
SHAPE05386,46.07121,11.145386,214
SHAPE05386,46.071274,11.145498,215
SHAPE05386,46.0713,11.14563,216
SHAPE05386,46.07132,11.145803,217
SHAPE05386,46.07142,11.14687,218
SHAPE05386,46.071457,11.147453,219
SHAPE05386,46.071445,11.147997,220
SHAPE05386,46.071472,11.148108,221
SHAPE05386,46.071514,11.148231,222
SHAPE05386,46.07164,11.14844,223
SHAPE05386,46.072094,11.149261,224
SHAPE05386,46.072464,11.149935,225
SHAPE05386,46.072544,11.150058,226
SHAPE05386,46.072624,11.150158,227
SHAPE05386,46.072983,11.150453,228
SHAPE05386,46.073227,11.150636,229
SHAPE05386,46.073307,11.150666,230
SHAPE05386,46.073383,11.150679,231
SHAPE05386,46.073452,11.150666,232
SHAPE05386,46.073513,11.150623,233
SHAPE05386,46.073757,11.150402,234
SHAPE05386,46.073757,11.150402,235
SHAPE05386,46.073826,11.15034,236
SHAPE05386,46.073856,11.150304,237
SHAPE05386,46.07396,11.150218,238
SHAPE05386,46.074306,11.149939,239
SHAPE05386,46.074524,11.149862,240
SHAPE05386,46.074673,11.149872,241
SHAPE05386,46.074795,11.14994,242
SHAPE05386,46.0749,11.150044,243
SHAPE05386,46.075207,11.150528,244
SHAPE05386,46.07526,11.150704,245
SHAPE05386,46.075283,11.150808,246
SHAPE05386,46.07528,11.15086,247
SHAPE05386,46.07529,11.150906,248
SHAPE05386,46.075317,11.150964,249
SHAPE05386,46.07546,11.151129,250
SHAPE05386,46.07552,11.151204,251
SHAPE05386,46.07569,11.151286,252
SHAPE05386,46.07615,11.151738,253
SHAPE05386,46.076466,11.152079,254
SHAPE05386,46.076637,11.152375,255
SHAPE05386,46.07679,11.152713,256
SHAPE05386,46.07696,11.153101,257
SHAPE05386,46.07729,11.153848,258
SHAPE05386,46.077534,11.154458,259
SHAPE05386,46.07774,11.155009,260
SHAPE05386,46.077835,11.155287,261
SHAPE05386,46.07788,11.155478,262
SHAPE05386,46.077915,11.155724,263
SHAPE05386,46.077934,11.155981,264
SHAPE05386,46.077934,11.156207,265
SHAPE05386,46.077915,11.156848,266
SHAPE05386,46.07792,11.157286,267
SHAPE05386,46.077934,11.157722,268
SHAPE05386,46.07797,11.158028,269
SHAPE05386,46.07802,11.158327,270
SHAPE05386,46.078087,11.15861,271
SHAPE05386,46.07815,11.15883,272
SHAPE05386,46.078327,11.159304,273
SHAPE05386,46.078556,11.159743,274
SHAPE05386,46.078686,11.159956,275
SHAPE05386,46.078827,11.160147,276
SHAPE05386,46.08003,11.161476,277
SHAPE05386,46.080185,11.161685,278
SHAPE05386,46.08043,11.162045,279
SHAPE05386,46.08054,11.162247,280
SHAPE05386,46.08065,11.162492,281
SHAPE05386,46.081158,11.164651,282
SHAPE05386,46.081493,11.167102,283
SHAPE05386,46.081654,11.170314,284
SHAPE05386,46.08193,11.172668,285
SHAPE05386,46.082718,11.176167,286
SHAPE05386,46.082882,11.17698,287
SHAPE05386,46.08298,11.177739,288
SHAPE05386,46.082985,11.178185,289
SHAPE05386,46.082844,11.180321,290
SHAPE05386,46.082844,11.180667,291
SHAPE05386,46.082874,11.181027,292
SHAPE05386,46.08303,11.181962,293
SHAPE05386,46.08307,11.182705,294
SHAPE05386,46.083035,11.183421,295
SHAPE05386,46.082928,11.184001,296
SHAPE05386,46.082645,11.184862,297
SHAPE05386,46.08241,11.185488,298
SHAPE05386,46.082264,11.186049,299
SHAPE05386,46.08222,11.186516,300
SHAPE05386,46.082237,11.187102,301
SHAPE05386,46.08233,11.188024,302
SHAPE05386,46.08237,11.188486,303
SHAPE05386,46.082413,11.18895,304
SHAPE05386,46.08242,11.1893,305
SHAPE05386,46.082417,11.189575,306
SHAPE05386,46.0824,11.189896,307
SHAPE05386,46.082375,11.190148,308
SHAPE05386,46.08224,11.191349,309
SHAPE05386,46.082207,11.191666,310
SHAPE05386,46.082115,11.192841,311
SHAPE05386,46.081932,11.194968,312
SHAPE05386,46.081932,11.194968,313
SHAPE05386,46.08191,11.195215,314
SHAPE05386,46.081882,11.195548,315
SHAPE05386,46.081875,11.1957,316
SHAPE05386,46.081833,11.196198,317
SHAPE05386,46.08173,11.196962,318
SHAPE05386,46.08165,11.1973,319
SHAPE05386,46.081547,11.197589,320
SHAPE05386,46.081383,11.19803,321
SHAPE05386,46.08129,11.198236,322
SHAPE05386,46.08118,11.198484,323
SHAPE05386,46.081104,11.198656,324
SHAPE05386,46.080654,11.199717,325
SHAPE05386,46.08044,11.200192,326
SHAPE05386,46.0802,11.200759,327
SHAPE05386,46.07996,11.201247,328
SHAPE05386,46.079712,11.201635,329
SHAPE05386,46.07795,11.204031,330
SHAPE05386,46.07787,11.204143,331
SHAPE05386,46.07784,11.204184,332
SHAPE05386,46.077667,11.204344,333
SHAPE05386,46.077435,11.204434,334
SHAPE05386,46.0773,11.204412,335
SHAPE05386,46.077187,11.204326,336
SHAPE05386,46.077168,11.204281,337
SHAPE05386,46.07712,11.204185,338
SHAPE05386,46.07709,11.20399,339
SHAPE05386,46.077152,11.203739,340
SHAPE05386,46.077293,11.203575,341
SHAPE05386,46.07743,11.20357,342
SHAPE05386,46.077538,11.203594,343
SHAPE05386,46.077614,11.203681,344
SHAPE05386,46.078083,11.2044,345
SHAPE05386,46.078144,11.204509,346
SHAPE05386,46.078144,11.204657,347
SHAPE05386,46.078075,11.204854,348
SHAPE05386,46.077637,11.205501,349
SHAPE05386,46.07761,11.205594,350
SHAPE05386,46.077587,11.205767,351
SHAPE05386,46.07762,11.205902,352
SHAPE05386,46.07768,11.20598,353
SHAPE05386,46.077736,11.206025,354
SHAPE05386,46.077736,11.205955,355
SHAPE05386,46.077736,11.205955,356
SHAPE05386,46.077736,11.205911,357
SHAPE05386,46.07771,11.205811,358
SHAPE05386,46.07765,11.205728,359
SHAPE05386,46.07761,11.205594,360
SHAPE05386,46.077637,11.205501,361
SHAPE05386,46.078075,11.204854,362
SHAPE05386,46.078144,11.204657,363
SHAPE05386,46.078144,11.204509,364
SHAPE05386,46.078083,11.2044,365
SHAPE05386,46.077614,11.203681,366
SHAPE05386,46.077538,11.203594,367
SHAPE05386,46.07743,11.20357,368
SHAPE05386,46.077293,11.203575,369
SHAPE05386,46.077152,11.203739,370
SHAPE05386,46.07709,11.20399,371
SHAPE05386,46.07712,11.204185,372
SHAPE05386,46.077168,11.204281,373
SHAPE05386,46.077187,11.204326,374
SHAPE05386,46.077187,11.204326,375
SHAPE05386,46.077225,11.204434,376
SHAPE05386,46.077244,11.204616,377
SHAPE05386,46.07722,11.204811,378
SHAPE05386,46.077076,11.205133,379
SHAPE05386,46.07693,11.20549,380
SHAPE05386,46.076683,11.20598,381
SHAPE05386,46.07641,11.206622,382
SHAPE05386,46.07637,11.206725,383
SHAPE05386,46.076054,11.207655,384
SHAPE05386,46.075813,11.20836,385
SHAPE05386,46.075253,11.209942,386
SHAPE05386,46.074585,11.211219,387
SHAPE05386,46.07391,11.212505,388
SHAPE05386,46.073547,11.213184,389
SHAPE05386,46.072613,11.21494,390
SHAPE05386,46.072212,11.215531,391
SHAPE05386,46.07174,11.216008,392
SHAPE05386,46.071003,11.216706,393
SHAPE05386,46.07058,11.217124,394
SHAPE05386,46.070385,11.217457,395
SHAPE05386,46.07028,11.217725,396
SHAPE05386,46.07024,11.218004,397
SHAPE05386,46.07024,11.218414,398
SHAPE05386,46.070236,11.219443,399
SHAPE05386,46.070244,11.219764,400
SHAPE05386,46.070286,11.22005,401
SHAPE05386,46.07027,11.220514,402
SHAPE05386,46.070255,11.220624,403
SHAPE05386,46.070244,11.220713,404
SHAPE05386,46.07023,11.220896,405
SHAPE05386,46.070213,11.221061,406
SHAPE05386,46.07019,11.221165,407
SHAPE05386,46.070164,11.221229,408
SHAPE05386,46.07014,11.221252,409
SHAPE05386,46.07012,11.221285,410
SHAPE05386,46.070114,11.221324,411
SHAPE05386,46.070114,11.221364,412
SHAPE05386,46.070126,11.221402,413
SHAPE05386,46.070137,11.221426,414
SHAPE05386,46.070152,11.221446,415
SHAPE05386,46.070164,11.221551,416
SHAPE05386,46.070168,11.221786,417
SHAPE05386,46.070137,11.222028,418
SHAPE05386,46.070095,11.22236,419
SHAPE05386,46.07006,11.222593,420
SHAPE05386,46.070026,11.222878,421
SHAPE05386,46.06996,11.223134,422
SHAPE05386,46.069847,11.22342,423
SHAPE05386,46.069847,11.22342,424
SHAPE05386,46.069786,11.22357,425
SHAPE05386,46.06971,11.223684,426
SHAPE05386,46.06957,11.223859,427
SHAPE05386,46.06933,11.224107,428
SHAPE05386,46.06921,11.224215,429
SHAPE05386,46.069157,11.224269,430
SHAPE05386,46.068684,11.224701,431
SHAPE05386,46.0686,11.224778,432
SHAPE05386,46.068264,11.225099,433
SHAPE05386,46.068035,11.225299,434
SHAPE05386,46.067856,11.22549,435
SHAPE05386,46.06748,11.225978,436
SHAPE05386,46.06738,11.226097,437
SHAPE05386,46.067245,11.226255,438
SHAPE05386,46.06718,11.226316,439
SHAPE05386,46.066948,11.22664,440
SHAPE05386,46.06692,11.226675,441
SHAPE05386,46.066727,11.226959,442
SHAPE05386,46.06617,11.227778,443
SHAPE05386,46.066113,11.227872,444
SHAPE05386,46.065987,11.228051,445
SHAPE05386,46.06593,11.228128,446
SHAPE05386,46.06593,11.228128,447
SHAPE05386,46.065567,11.228626,448
SHAPE05386,46.065346,11.22893,449
SHAPE05386,46.06532,11.22897,450
SHAPE05386,46.065243,11.229079,451
SHAPE05386,46.065193,11.229151,452
SHAPE05386,46.06498,11.229456,453
SHAPE05386,46.064934,11.229517,454
SHAPE05386,46.06459,11.23,455
SHAPE05386,46.06452,11.230103,456
SHAPE05386,46.06445,11.230211,457
SHAPE05386,46.064247,11.230502,458
SHAPE05386,46.06395,11.230931,459
SHAPE05386,46.063877,11.231036,460
SHAPE05386,46.06375,11.231251,461
SHAPE05386,46.06362,11.231513,462
SHAPE05386,46.06362,11.231513,463
SHAPE05386,46.06353,11.231704,464
SHAPE05386,46.063488,11.231814,465
SHAPE05386,46.063374,11.232106,466
SHAPE05386,46.06335,11.232156,467
SHAPE05386,46.063293,11.232301,468
SHAPE05386,46.06321,11.232631,469
SHAPE05386,46.063038,11.233221,470
SHAPE05386,46.063007,11.233336,471
SHAPE05386,46.062893,11.233699,472
SHAPE05386,46.062653,11.234532,473
SHAPE05386,46.062614,11.234642,474
SHAPE05386,46.062466,11.235072,475
SHAPE05386,46.06219,11.235899,476
SHAPE05386,46.062084,11.236208,477
SHAPE05386,46.06204,11.236337,478
SHAPE05386,46.06198,11.236499,479
SHAPE05386,46.061943,11.236605,480
SHAPE05386,46.061916,11.236677,481
SHAPE05386,46.061794,11.236856,482
SHAPE05386,46.061737,11.236935,483
SHAPE05386,46.061718,11.236936,484
SHAPE05386,46.06169,11.236944,485
SHAPE05386,46.061665,11.23696,486
SHAPE05386,46.06164,11.236984,487
SHAPE05386,46.061623,11.237014,488
SHAPE05386,46.06161,11.237049,489
SHAPE05386,46.0616,11.237087,490
SHAPE05386,46.0616,11.237153,491
SHAPE05386,46.06161,11.237217,492
SHAPE05386,46.06164,11.237269,493
SHAPE05386,46.061672,11.2373,494
SHAPE05386,46.061707,11.237317,495
SHAPE05386,46.061752,11.237318,496
SHAPE05386,46.061813,11.237358,497
SHAPE05386,46.06186,11.237417,498
SHAPE05386,46.061863,11.237428,499
SHAPE05386,46.06188,11.237464,500
SHAPE05386,46.06194,11.237602,501
SHAPE05386,46.06183,11.237756,502
SHAPE05386,46.061745,11.237867,503
SHAPE05386,46.06162,11.237919,504
SHAPE05386,46.061527,11.238013,505
SHAPE05386,46.06147,11.238097,506
SHAPE05386,46.06143,11.23808,507
SHAPE05386,46.0614,11.238034,508
SHAPE05386,46.061375,11.237986,509
SHAPE05386,46.061317,11.237888,510
SHAPE05386,46.061382,11.237781,511
SHAPE05386,46.061466,11.237639,512
SHAPE05386,46.061512,11.237565,513
SHAPE05386,46.061512,11.237565,514
SHAPE05386,46.061577,11.237457,515
SHAPE05386,46.06161,11.237409,516
SHAPE05386,46.061707,11.237317,517
SHAPE05386,46.061752,11.237318,518
SHAPE05386,46.061813,11.237358,519
SHAPE05386,46.06186,11.237417,520
SHAPE05386,46.061863,11.237428,521
SHAPE05386,46.06188,11.237464,522
SHAPE05386,46.06194,11.237602,523
SHAPE05386,46.061993,11.237733,524
SHAPE05386,46.062057,11.237893,525
SHAPE05386,46.062305,11.238499,526
SHAPE05386,46.06234,11.238584,527
SHAPE05386,46.06243,11.238805,528
SHAPE05386,46.062874,11.23989,529
SHAPE05386,46.062904,11.239969,530
SHAPE05386,46.062923,11.240018,531
SHAPE05386,46.062984,11.240161,532
SHAPE05386,46.06324,11.240753,533
SHAPE05386,46.06353,11.241429,534
SHAPE05386,46.063736,11.24192,535
SHAPE05386,46.063866,11.242216,536
SHAPE05386,46.06444,11.242049,537
SHAPE05386,46.06444,11.242049,538
SHAPE05386,46.064503,11.242031,539
SHAPE05386,46.064613,11.242023,540
SHAPE05386,46.064644,11.242079,541
SHAPE05386,46.06469,11.242107,542
SHAPE05386,46.06474,11.242101,543
SHAPE05386,46.06478,11.242059,544
SHAPE05386,46.064804,11.241993,545
SHAPE05386,46.064804,11.241918,546
SHAPE05386,46.064907,11.241878,547
SHAPE05386,46.065315,11.241736,548
SHAPE05386,46.065582,11.241642,549
SHAPE05386,46.06585,11.241467,550
SHAPE05386,46.065983,11.241344,551
SHAPE05386,46.066097,11.241229,552
SHAPE05386,46.06633,11.240912,553
SHAPE05386,46.06642,11.240787,554
SHAPE05386,46.066547,11.24061,555
SHAPE05386,46.06675,11.240375,556
SHAPE05386,46.06692,11.240216,557
SHAPE05386,46.067257,11.239912,558
SHAPE05386,46.067436,11.239797,559
SHAPE05386,46.067627,11.239725,560
SHAPE05386,46.067875,11.239666,561
SHAPE05386,46.067875,11.239666,562
SHAPE05386,46.06808,11.239609,563
SHAPE05386,46.068222,11.239573,564
SHAPE05386,46.06841,11.239471,565
SHAPE05386,46.06879,11.239127,566
SHAPE05386,46.06949,11.23845,567
SHAPE05386,46.069523,11.238418,568
SHAPE05386,46.06956,11.238434,569
SHAPE05386,46.0696,11.238418,570
SHAPE05386,46.069622,11.238376,571
SHAPE05386,46.06963,11.238319,572
SHAPE05386,46.070053,11.237885,573
SHAPE05386,46.070625,11.237331,574
SHAPE05386,46.070946,11.23702,575
SHAPE05386,46.07136,11.236721,576
SHAPE05386,46.071426,11.236691,577
SHAPE05386,46.07147,11.236776,578
SHAPE05386,46.07154,11.236812,579
SHAPE05386,46.07161,11.236785,580
SHAPE05386,46.07166,11.236709,581
SHAPE05386,46.07167,11.23663,582
SHAPE05386,46.071663,11.236556,583
SHAPE05386,46.071625,11.236496,584
SHAPE05386,46.071587,11.236456,585
SHAPE05386,46.0717,11.236367,586
SHAPE05386,46.072132,11.235608,587
SHAPE05386,46.072132,11.235608,588
SHAPE05386,46.072464,11.235023,589
SHAPE05386,46.072544,11.234886,590
SHAPE05386,46.072693,11.234621,591
SHAPE05386,46.07276,11.234396,592
SHAPE05386,46.072803,11.234072,593
SHAPE05386,46.072796,11.233808,594
SHAPE05386,46.072823,11.233495,595
SHAPE05386,46.072838,11.233266,596
SHAPE05386,46.07334,11.231836,597
SHAPE05386,46.073418,11.231141,598
SHAPE05386,46.07363,11.230446,599
SHAPE05386,46.07367,11.230347,600
SHAPE05386,46.07367,11.230347,601
SHAPE05386,46.073704,11.230265,602
SHAPE05386,46.073765,11.230123,603
SHAPE05386,46.07392,11.229737,604
SHAPE05386,46.07413,11.229374,605
SHAPE05386,46.07446,11.228797,606
SHAPE05386,46.074535,11.228667,607
SHAPE05386,46.07507,11.228071,608
SHAPE05386,46.075314,11.227824,609
SHAPE05386,46.07549,11.227663,610
SHAPE05386,46.075565,11.227549,611
SHAPE05386,46.075706,11.227175,612
SHAPE05386,46.07576,11.227075,613
SHAPE05386,46.075855,11.227098,614
SHAPE05386,46.07599,11.227254,615
SHAPE05386,46.07606,11.22748,616
SHAPE05386,46.076145,11.227682,617
SHAPE05386,46.07632,11.227915,618
SHAPE05386,46.076393,11.227963,619
SHAPE05386,46.07641,11.227974,620
SHAPE05386,46.076447,11.228025,621
SHAPE05386,46.076584,11.228047,622
SHAPE05386,46.076656,11.228059,623
SHAPE05386,46.076797,11.228248,624
SHAPE05386,46.076904,11.228371,625
SHAPE05386,46.07695,11.228379,626
SHAPE05386,46.07695,11.228379,627
SHAPE05386,46.07705,11.228397,628
SHAPE05386,46.077232,11.228355,629
SHAPE05386,46.0774,11.228291,630
SHAPE05386,46.07808,11.228171,631
SHAPE05386,46.07898,11.227578,632
SHAPE05386,46.079254,11.227309,633
SHAPE05386,46.079597,11.22707,634
SHAPE05386,46.079735,11.226917,635
SHAPE05386,46.079784,11.226826,636
SHAPE05386,46.079784,11.226826,637
SHAPE05386,46.07987,11.226672,638
SHAPE05386,46.080097,11.22606,639
SHAPE05386,46.080242,11.225594,640
SHAPE05386,46.080406,11.225012,641
SHAPE05386,46.080467,11.224684,642
SHAPE05386,46.080555,11.224346,643
SHAPE05386,46.080673,11.224139,644
SHAPE05386,46.08079,11.223972,645
SHAPE05386,46.081207,11.22332,646
SHAPE05386,46.081753,11.22261,647
SHAPE05386,46.0818,11.222547,648
SHAPE05386,46.08183,11.222519,649
SHAPE05386,46.08183,11.222519,650
SHAPE05386,46.081997,11.222357,651
SHAPE05386,46.082382,11.221991,652
SHAPE05386,46.082523,11.221787,653
SHAPE05386,46.0826,11.221673,654
SHAPE05386,46.08268,11.221403,655
SHAPE05386,46.08272,11.221303,656
SHAPE05386,46.082733,11.22112,657
SHAPE05386,46.082813,11.220978,658
SHAPE05386,46.083015,11.22084,659
SHAPE05386,46.083168,11.220798,660
SHAPE05386,46.08319,11.22088,661
SHAPE05386,46.08324,11.220984,662
SHAPE05386,46.083347,11.221162,663
SHAPE05386,46.083397,11.221208,664
SHAPE05386,46.08354,11.22134,665
SHAPE05386,46.083687,11.221456,666
SHAPE05386,46.083717,11.221481,667
SHAPE05386,46.083717,11.221481,668
SHAPE05386,46.08382,11.221566,669
SHAPE05386,46.083878,11.221601,670
SHAPE05386,46.083927,11.221644,671
SHAPE05386,46.083984,11.221803,672
SHAPE05386,46.084095,11.222226,673
SHAPE05386,46.084263,11.222848,674
SHAPE05386,46.0843,11.223012,675
SHAPE05386,46.08438,11.223473,676
SHAPE05386,46.084396,11.223676,677
SHAPE05386,46.0844,11.224018,678
SHAPE05386,46.08438,11.224556,679
SHAPE05386,46.084347,11.224729,680
SHAPE05386,46.08425,11.22495,681
SHAPE05386,46.08387,11.225646,682
SHAPE05386,46.083714,11.225947,683
SHAPE05386,46.08359,11.226336,684
SHAPE05386,46.08347,11.226894,685
SHAPE05386,46.083393,11.227336,686
SHAPE05386,46.083366,11.227605,687
SHAPE05386,46.083427,11.228016,688
SHAPE05386,46.08337,11.22855,689
SHAPE05386,46.08334,11.228791,690
SHAPE05386,46.083267,11.229178,691
SHAPE05386,46.08319,11.229355,692
SHAPE05386,46.08299,11.229709,693
SHAPE05386,46.08266,11.23036,694
SHAPE05386,46.08262,11.230513,695
SHAPE05386,46.082584,11.230691,696
SHAPE05386,46.08259,11.230834,697
SHAPE05386,46.08259,11.230985,698
SHAPE05386,46.082623,11.231077,699
SHAPE05386,46.082893,11.230919,700
SHAPE05386,46.082977,11.230849,701
SHAPE05386,46.082977,11.230849,702
SHAPE05386,46.08302,11.230813,703
SHAPE05386,46.083282,11.230448,704
SHAPE05386,46.083534,11.229993,705
SHAPE05386,46.083683,11.229632,706
SHAPE05386,46.083755,11.229335,707
SHAPE05386,46.08386,11.228675,708
SHAPE05386,46.084087,11.227147,709
SHAPE05386,46.08413,11.226899,710
SHAPE05386,46.084175,11.226813,711
SHAPE05386,46.08427,11.226768,712
SHAPE05386,46.084343,11.226816,713
SHAPE05386,46.084377,11.226955,714
SHAPE05386,46.084362,11.227037,715
SHAPE05386,46.08423,11.227409,716
SHAPE05386,46.084175,11.227652,717
SHAPE05386,46.08415,11.227986,718
SHAPE05386,46.084194,11.228421,719
SHAPE05386,46.084305,11.229488,720
SHAPE05386,46.084404,11.230237,721
SHAPE05386,46.084557,11.230762,722
SHAPE05386,46.084557,11.230762,723
SHAPE05386,46.084656,11.231091,724
SHAPE05386,46.08476,11.231451,725
SHAPE05386,46.084778,11.231667,726
SHAPE05386,46.08475,11.231875,727
SHAPE05386,46.084682,11.232065,728
SHAPE05386,46.08457,11.232214,729
SHAPE05386,46.08435,11.23243,730
SHAPE05386,46.08422,11.23258,731
SHAPE05386,46.084053,11.232949,732
SHAPE05386,46.08403,11.233092,733
SHAPE05386,46.083992,11.233326,734
SHAPE05386,46.08401,11.233829,735
SHAPE05386,46.084038,11.234446,736
SHAPE05386,46.083984,11.23482,737
SHAPE05386,46.083874,11.235144,738
SHAPE05386,46.08365,11.235483,739
SHAPE05386,46.083412,11.235806,740
SHAPE05386,46.082947,11.23625,741
SHAPE05386,46.08231,11.237025,742
SHAPE05386,46.081604,11.237747,743
SHAPE05386,46.0812,11.238167,744
SHAPE05386,46.080338,11.239004,745
SHAPE05386,46.07953,11.239772,746
SHAPE05386,46.079216,11.240113,747
SHAPE05386,46.078873,11.240602,748
SHAPE05386,46.07866,11.24076,749
SHAPE05386,46.07846,11.24086,750
SHAPE05386,46.07845,11.240973,751
SHAPE05386,46.07844,11.241054,752
SHAPE05386,46.078537,11.241141,753
SHAPE05386,46.078636,11.241092,754
SHAPE05386,46.079556,11.240194,755
SHAPE05386,46.08061,11.239538,756
SHAPE05386,46.080944,11.239281,757
SHAPE05386,46.081238,11.238953,758
SHAPE05386,46.08167,11.238827,759
SHAPE05386,46.0822,11.238539,760
SHAPE05386,46.083138,11.238029,761
SHAPE05386,46.08352,11.237989,762
SHAPE05386,46.083817,11.238078,763
SHAPE05386,46.083958,11.238101,764
SHAPE05386,46.084064,11.238057,765
SHAPE05386,46.08417,11.237977,766
SHAPE05386,46.084255,11.237818,767
SHAPE05386,46.084324,11.237303,768
SHAPE05386,46.084373,11.236979,769
SHAPE05386,46.08439,11.236964,770
SHAPE05386,46.084465,11.236892,771
SHAPE05386,46.08449,11.236891,772
SHAPE05386,46.08449,11.236891,773
SHAPE05386,46.08457,11.236889,774
SHAPE05386,46.084637,11.236951,775
SHAPE05386,46.085075,11.237481,776
SHAPE05386,46.086708,11.238588,777
SHAPE05386,46.086914,11.238672,778
SHAPE05386,46.08711,11.238663,779
SHAPE05386,46.08737,11.238607,780
SHAPE05386,46.087627,11.238617,781
SHAPE05386,46.087914,11.238707,782
SHAPE05386,46.088207,11.238871,783
SHAPE05386,46.088882,11.239467,784
SHAPE05386,46.08936,11.23992,785
SHAPE05386,46.089844,11.240425,786
SHAPE05386,46.09,11.240515,787
SHAPE05386,46.090202,11.240534,788
SHAPE05386,46.090366,11.240472,789
SHAPE05386,46.09051,11.240351,790
SHAPE05386,46.09058,11.240206,791
SHAPE05386,46.090794,11.239758,792
SHAPE05386,46.0913,11.239376,793
SHAPE05386,46.091633,11.239035,794
SHAPE05386,46.09203,11.238523,795
SHAPE05386,46.092552,11.238091,796
SHAPE05386,46.09319,11.237544,797
SHAPE05386,46.094616,11.236743,798
SHAPE05386,46.095093,11.236554,799
SHAPE05386,46.095516,11.236555,800
SHAPE05386,46.096172,11.236637,801
SHAPE05386,46.096256,11.236648,802
SHAPE05386,46.096985,11.236766,803
SHAPE05386,46.09742,11.236877,804
SHAPE05386,46.097538,11.236718,805
SHAPE05386,46.097656,11.236568,806
SHAPE05386,46.097717,11.236507,807
SHAPE05386,46.097813,11.236497,808
SHAPE05386,46.09786,11.236513,809
SHAPE05386,46.097965,11.236659,810
SHAPE05386,46.098007,11.236755,811
SHAPE05386,46.098053,11.236891,812
SHAPE05386,46.09811,11.236981,813
SHAPE05386,46.09815,11.237021,814
SHAPE05386,46.098206,11.237075,815
SHAPE05386,46.09824,11.237087,816
SHAPE05386,46.098267,11.237036,817
SHAPE05386,46.0983,11.236957,818
SHAPE05386,46.09832,11.236915,819
SHAPE05386,46.098404,11.236732,820
SHAPE05386,46.098476,11.236678,821
SHAPE05386,46.09848,11.236659,822
SHAPE05386,46.098476,11.23664,823
SHAPE05386,46.098503,11.236431,824
SHAPE05386,46.098553,11.236135,825
SHAPE05386,46.09863,11.236166,826
SHAPE05386,46.09864,11.236117,827
SHAPE05386,46.09863,11.236115,828
SHAPE05386,46.098602,11.236075,829
SHAPE05386,46.098602,11.236075,830
SHAPE05386,46.09863,11.236115,831
SHAPE05386,46.09864,11.236117,832
SHAPE05386,46.098778,11.236142,833
SHAPE05386,46.099102,11.236161,834
SHAPE05386,46.099144,11.236164,835
SHAPE05386,46.099373,11.236159,836
SHAPE05386,46.099983,11.236147,837
SHAPE05386,46.100254,11.236182,838
SHAPE05386,46.10039,11.236201,839
SHAPE05386,46.100708,11.236292,840
SHAPE05386,46.100945,11.236439,841
SHAPE05386,46.101124,11.23645,842
SHAPE05386,46.10151,11.236311,843
SHAPE05386,46.10151,11.236311,844
SHAPE05386,46.101547,11.236298,845
SHAPE05386,46.101677,11.236253,846
SHAPE05386,46.102028,11.236185,847
SHAPE05386,46.1025,11.236138,848
SHAPE05386,46.102695,11.236205,849
SHAPE05386,46.102947,11.236373,850
SHAPE05386,46.103046,11.236448,851
SHAPE05386,46.103203,11.236496,852
SHAPE05386,46.103325,11.236584,853
SHAPE05386,46.103565,11.236416,854
SHAPE05386,46.103733,11.236347,855
SHAPE05386,46.103836,11.236338,856
SHAPE05386,46.103935,11.23635,857
SHAPE05386,46.104336,11.236449,858
SHAPE05386,46.10451,11.236471,859
SHAPE05386,46.1046,11.23646,860
SHAPE05386,46.104652,11.236452,861
SHAPE05386,46.10475,11.236423,862
SHAPE05386,46.104843,11.236383,863
SHAPE05386,46.104954,11.236328,864
SHAPE05386,46.105026,11.236276,865
SHAPE05386,46.10515,11.23616,866
SHAPE05386,46.105232,11.236129,867
SHAPE05386,46.105312,11.236133,868
SHAPE05386,46.10539,11.236187,869
SHAPE05386,46.105457,11.236265,870
SHAPE05386,46.1057,11.23678,871
SHAPE05386,46.10576,11.236835,872
SHAPE05386,46.105824,11.236876,873
SHAPE05386,46.105892,11.2369,874
SHAPE05386,46.105957,11.236905,875
SHAPE05386,46.106583,11.236688,876
SHAPE05386,46.1068,11.23657,877
SHAPE05386,46.106815,11.236561,878
SHAPE05386,46.106815,11.236561,879
SHAPE05386,46.106834,11.236551,880
SHAPE05386,46.1069,11.236514,881
SHAPE05386,46.106953,11.236476,882
SHAPE05386,46.107296,11.236287,883
SHAPE05386,46.10738,11.236226,884
SHAPE05386,46.107426,11.236191,885
SHAPE05386,46.107563,11.236027,886
SHAPE05386,46.10773,11.235741,887
SHAPE05386,46.107998,11.234845,888
SHAPE05386,46.10806,11.234714,889
SHAPE05386,46.108093,11.234632,890
SHAPE05386,46.108196,11.234497,891
SHAPE05386,46.1086,11.234141,892
SHAPE05386,46.108646,11.2341,893
SHAPE05386,46.109367,11.233464,894
SHAPE05386,46.109505,11.233355,895
SHAPE05386,46.10976,11.233226,896
SHAPE05386,46.109924,11.233183,897
SHAPE05386,46.110085,11.233167,898
SHAPE05386,46.11022,11.233183,899
SHAPE05386,46.110394,11.233218,900
SHAPE05386,46.11057,11.233304,901
SHAPE05386,46.11066,11.23337,902
SHAPE05386,46.11074,11.233427,903
SHAPE05386,46.111103,11.233686,904
SHAPE05386,46.111664,11.23409,905
SHAPE05386,46.111813,11.234197,906
SHAPE05386,46.111813,11.234197,907
SHAPE05386,46.1125,11.234691,908
SHAPE05386,46.113407,11.235609,909
SHAPE05386,46.113544,11.235708,910
SHAPE05386,46.11361,11.235744,911
SHAPE05386,46.113865,11.235838,912
SHAPE05386,46.114204,11.235976,913
SHAPE05386,46.11435,11.236035,914
SHAPE05386,46.11501,11.23632,915
SHAPE05386,46.115417,11.236511,916
SHAPE05386,46.11577,11.236655,917
SHAPE05386,46.116096,11.236791,918
SHAPE05386,46.116577,11.236988,919
SHAPE05386,46.117046,11.237163,920
SHAPE05386,46.11711,11.237193,921
SHAPE05386,46.11728,11.237263,922
SHAPE05386,46.1178,11.237478,923
SHAPE05386,46.11863,11.237818,924
SHAPE05386,46.119637,11.238384,925
SHAPE05386,46.119816,11.238485,926
SHAPE05386,46.120716,11.238986,927
SHAPE05386,46.12086,11.239109,928
SHAPE05386,46.121666,11.239946,929
SHAPE05386,46.121666,11.239946,930
SHAPE05386,46.121834,11.240129,931
SHAPE05386,46.122208,11.240486,932
SHAPE05386,46.122665,11.240927,933
SHAPE05386,46.12302,11.241267,934
SHAPE05386,46.12399,11.24225,935
SHAPE05386,46.124363,11.242599,936
SHAPE05386,46.124718,11.242927,937
SHAPE05386,46.124935,11.24313,938
SHAPE05386,46.124935,11.24313,939
SHAPE05386,46.124943,11.243138,940
SHAPE05386,46.12514,11.243272,941
SHAPE05386,46.125546,11.243578,942
SHAPE05386,46.12537,11.243649,943
SHAPE05386,46.125076,11.243838,944
SHAPE05386,46.125103,11.244049,945
SHAPE05386,46.125137,11.244229,946
SHAPE05386,46.12514,11.24427,947
SHAPE05386,46.12515,11.244355,948
SHAPE05386,46.12513,11.244516,949
SHAPE05386,46.12511,11.244593,950
SHAPE05386,46.125095,11.244642,951
SHAPE05386,46.125057,11.244733,952
SHAPE05386,46.124992,11.244902,953
SHAPE05386,46.124954,11.244996,954
SHAPE05386,46.124916,11.245077,955
SHAPE05386,46.12491,11.245197,956
SHAPE05386,46.124924,11.245286,957
SHAPE05386,46.12496,11.245412,958
SHAPE05386,46.124954,11.24544,959
SHAPE05386,46.124893,11.245427,960
SHAPE05386,46.1248,11.245439,961
SHAPE05386,46.12522,11.245714,962
SHAPE05386,46.125423,11.245967,963
SHAPE05386,46.12555,11.246202,964
SHAPE05386,46.125664,11.246489,965
SHAPE05386,46.125843,11.24686,966
SHAPE05386,46.12593,11.247003,967
SHAPE05386,46.126186,11.247196,968
SHAPE05386,46.126236,11.247042,969
SHAPE05386,46.12631,11.246944,970
SHAPE05386,46.12637,11.246866,971
SHAPE05386,46.126434,11.246817,972
SHAPE05386,46.126534,11.246741,973
SHAPE05386,46.12656,11.246721,974
SHAPE05386,46.126602,11.24668,975
SHAPE05386,46.126728,11.246565,976
SHAPE05386,46.12678,11.246517,977
SHAPE05386,46.12678,11.246517,978
SHAPE05386,46.12714,11.246196,979
SHAPE05386,46.127308,11.246068,980
SHAPE05386,46.127518,11.245964,981
SHAPE05386,46.127758,11.245947,982
SHAPE05386,46.128433,11.245998,983
SHAPE05386,46.128483,11.246006,984
SHAPE05386,46.12889,11.246034,985
SHAPE05386,46.129047,11.246037,986
SHAPE05386,46.13019,11.246102,987
SHAPE05386,46.13054,11.246235,988
SHAPE05386,46.13095,11.246442,989
SHAPE05386,46.13095,11.246442,990
SHAPE05386,46.131115,11.246523,991
SHAPE05386,46.131268,11.246599,992
SHAPE05386,46.131386,11.246588,993
SHAPE05386,46.131435,11.24653,994
SHAPE05386,46.131348,11.246351,995
SHAPE05386,46.130825,11.245469,996
SHAPE05386,46.13054,11.245127,997
SHAPE05386,46.130306,11.244871,998
SHAPE05386,46.1301,11.244662,999
SHAPE05386,46.130013,11.244563,1000
SHAPE05386,46.129974,11.244448,1001
SHAPE05386,46.129997,11.244302,1002
SHAPE05386,46.130062,11.244251,1003
SHAPE05386,46.13009,11.244102,1004
SHAPE05386,46.130074,11.244045,1005
SHAPE05386,46.13004,11.243978,1006
SHAPE05386,46.12999,11.243936,1007
SHAPE05386,46.129948,11.243936,1008
SHAPE05386,46.129906,11.243947,1009
SHAPE05386,46.129906,11.243947,1010
SHAPE05386,46.129845,11.244019,1011
SHAPE05386,46.129826,11.244089,1012
SHAPE05386,46.129826,11.244164,1013
SHAPE05386,46.12984,11.244237,1014
SHAPE05386,46.12986,11.244275,1015
SHAPE05386,46.129925,11.244312,1016
SHAPE05386,46.129974,11.244448,1017
SHAPE05386,46.130013,11.244563,1018
SHAPE05386,46.1301,11.244662,1019
SHAPE05386,46.130306,11.244871,1020
SHAPE05386,46.13054,11.245127,1021
SHAPE05386,46.130825,11.245469,1022
SHAPE05386,46.131348,11.246351,1023
SHAPE05386,46.131435,11.24653,1024
SHAPE05386,46.131546,11.246671,1025
SHAPE05386,46.131634,11.246748,1026
SHAPE05386,46.131786,11.246832,1027
SHAPE05386,46.131943,11.246906,1028
SHAPE05386,46.13244,11.247183,1029
SHAPE05386,46.13268,11.247329,1030
SHAPE05386,46.1334,11.247967,1031
SHAPE05386,46.133606,11.248145,1032
SHAPE05386,46.134003,11.248491,1033
SHAPE05386,46.13406,11.24854,1034
SHAPE05386,46.13419,11.248679,1035
SHAPE05386,46.1345,11.249045,1036
SHAPE05386,46.134583,11.249145,1037
SHAPE05386,46.134758,11.249343,1038
SHAPE05386,46.13522,11.249526,1039
SHAPE05386,46.135418,11.249666,1040
SHAPE05386,46.13555,11.249773,1041
SHAPE05386,46.13555,11.249773,1042
SHAPE05386,46.13592,11.250074,1043
SHAPE05386,46.13626,11.250613,1044
SHAPE05386,46.136356,11.250766,1045
SHAPE05386,46.136585,11.251136,1046
SHAPE05386,46.136944,11.251554,1047
SHAPE05386,46.137386,11.252027,1048
SHAPE05386,46.13783,11.252499,1049
SHAPE05386,46.137882,11.252558,1050
SHAPE05386,46.138336,11.253035,1051
SHAPE05386,46.138573,11.25335,1052
SHAPE05386,46.139034,11.254029,1053
SHAPE05386,46.139694,11.2551,1054
SHAPE05386,46.141296,11.257597,1055
SHAPE05386,46.141518,11.257955,1056
SHAPE05386,46.14153,11.257976,1057
SHAPE05386,46.14153,11.257976,1058
SHAPE05386,46.141666,11.258238,1059
SHAPE05386,46.14189,11.258846,1060
SHAPE05386,46.141964,11.259043,1061
SHAPE05386,46.14197,11.259068,1062
SHAPE05386,46.142162,11.259519,1063
SHAPE05386,46.142433,11.259875,1064
SHAPE05386,46.142475,11.25992,1065
SHAPE05386,46.142643,11.2601,1066
SHAPE05386,46.143078,11.260545,1067
SHAPE05386,46.14311,11.260577,1068
SHAPE05386,46.14408,11.261617,1069
SHAPE05386,46.14435,11.261897,1070
SHAPE05386,46.146156,11.263769,1071
SHAPE05386,46.14649,11.26413,1072
SHAPE05386,46.14649,11.26413,1073
SHAPE05386,46.147644,11.265377,1074
SHAPE05386,46.147736,11.265463,1075
SHAPE05386,46.14784,11.265581,1076
SHAPE05386,46.14792,11.265691,1077
SHAPE05386,46.147964,11.265824,1078
SHAPE05386,46.14801,11.265948,1079
SHAPE05386,46.148113,11.266244,1080
SHAPE05386,46.14818,11.266391,1081
SHAPE05386,46.14823,11.266482,1082
SHAPE05386,46.149136,11.267743,1083
SHAPE05386,46.14921,11.267879,1084
SHAPE05386,46.149315,11.268098,1085
SHAPE05386,46.14943,11.268645,1086
SHAPE05386,46.149487,11.268912,1087
SHAPE05386,46.149525,11.269094,1088
SHAPE05386,46.149532,11.269125,1089
SHAPE05386,46.149612,11.269493,1090
SHAPE05386,46.149612,11.269493,1091
SHAPE05386,46.149654,11.269694,1092
SHAPE05386,46.149857,11.270248,1093
SHAPE05386,46.149994,11.270598,1094
SHAPE05386,46.15079,11.272606,1095
SHAPE05386,46.151043,11.273149,1096
SHAPE05386,46.15125,11.273458,1097
SHAPE05386,46.151497,11.273667,1098
SHAPE05386,46.151695,11.273778,1099
SHAPE05386,46.151882,11.273787,1100
SHAPE05386,46.1524,11.273694,1101
SHAPE05386,46.152927,11.273593,1102
SHAPE05386,46.153088,11.273677,1103
SHAPE05386,46.153664,11.274313,1104
SHAPE05386,46.154232,11.274829,1105
SHAPE05386,46.154346,11.275037,1106
SHAPE05386,46.154522,11.275421,1107
SHAPE05386,46.15471,11.27584,1108
SHAPE05386,46.155087,11.27667,1109
SHAPE05386,46.155346,11.277555,1110
SHAPE05386,46.155346,11.277555,1111
SHAPE05386,46.155426,11.277823,1112
SHAPE05386,46.155506,11.278182,1113
SHAPE05386,46.15574,11.279032,1114
SHAPE05386,46.15617,11.279689,1115
SHAPE05386,46.156845,11.281948,1116
SHAPE05386,46.157257,11.282587,1117
SHAPE05386,46.157337,11.282863,1118
SHAPE05386,46.15735,11.283995,1119
SHAPE05386,46.157295,11.284152,1120
SHAPE05386,46.1572,11.28435,1121
SHAPE05386,46.156567,11.28548,1122
SHAPE05386,46.156403,11.28577,1123
SHAPE05386,46.15627,11.286079,1124
SHAPE05386,46.15619,11.286305,1125
SHAPE05386,46.155853,11.287328,1126
SHAPE05386,46.155823,11.287423,1127
SHAPE05386,46.15562,11.288068,1128
SHAPE05386,46.15562,11.288068,1129
SHAPE05386,46.155525,11.288379,1130
SHAPE05386,46.15548,11.288617,1131
SHAPE05386,46.155453,11.288754,1132
SHAPE05386,46.155506,11.290188,1133
SHAPE05386,46.15551,11.290363,1134
SHAPE05386,46.15555,11.291032,1135
SHAPE05386,46.155575,11.291311,1136
SHAPE05386,46.155613,11.291512,1137
SHAPE05386,46.155674,11.291721,1138
SHAPE05386,46.15633,11.293461,1139
SHAPE05386,46.1569,11.294937,1140
SHAPE05386,46.157215,11.295365,1141
SHAPE05386,46.157368,11.295669,1142
SHAPE05386,46.15772,11.296415,1143
SHAPE05386,46.157803,11.296534,1144
SHAPE05386,46.157894,11.296605,1145
SHAPE05386,46.158012,11.296614,1146
SHAPE05386,46.15809,11.296605,1147
SHAPE05386,46.158283,11.296546,1148
SHAPE05386,46.15866,11.296419,1149
SHAPE05386,46.15884,11.29635,1150
SHAPE05386,46.158966,11.296312,1151
SHAPE05386,46.15908,11.296323,1152
SHAPE05386,46.159157,11.296367,1153
SHAPE05386,46.15922,11.296421,1154
SHAPE05386,46.15927,11.29649,1155
SHAPE05386,46.159306,11.296543,1156
SHAPE05386,46.15935,11.296656,1157
SHAPE05386,46.159435,11.296986,1158
SHAPE05386,46.159645,11.297913,1159
SHAPE05386,46.159817,11.298652,1160
SHAPE05386,46.159817,11.298652,1161
SHAPE05386,46.159958,11.299268,1162
SHAPE05386,46.16003,11.299568,1163
SHAPE05386,46.160126,11.299997,1164
SHAPE05386,46.160156,11.30012,1165
SHAPE05386,46.160175,11.300324,1166
SHAPE05386,46.160175,11.300558,1167
SHAPE05386,46.160156,11.300759,1168
SHAPE05386,46.159985,11.301706,1169
SHAPE05386,46.159943,11.301886,1170
SHAPE05386,46.15997,11.302015,1171
SHAPE05386,46.160015,11.302215,1172
SHAPE05386,46.16004,11.302273,1173
SHAPE05386,46.160076,11.302324,1174
SHAPE05386,46.16014,11.302348,1175
SHAPE05386,46.16023,11.302343,1176
SHAPE05386,46.160477,11.302299,1177
SHAPE05386,46.160656,11.302313,1178
SHAPE05386,46.160725,11.30232,1179
SHAPE05386,46.16075,11.302333,1180
SHAPE05386,46.160828,11.302417,1181
SHAPE05386,46.160877,11.302306,1182
SHAPE05386,46.160885,11.302292,1183
SHAPE05386,46.160885,11.302292,1184
SHAPE05386,46.160908,11.302257,1185
SHAPE05386,46.16109,11.302176,1186
SHAPE05386,46.161144,11.302125,1187
SHAPE05386,46.16122,11.302077,1188
SHAPE05386,46.161346,11.302095,1189
SHAPE05386,46.16152,11.301953,1190
SHAPE05386,46.161644,11.301818,1191
SHAPE05386,46.161667,11.301805,1192
SHAPE05386,46.161724,11.301777,1193
SHAPE05386,46.16181,11.301762,1194
SHAPE05386,46.161877,11.301767,1195
SHAPE05386,46.16195,11.301781,1196
SHAPE05386,46.16205,11.301818,1197
SHAPE05386,46.162296,11.30195,1198
SHAPE05386,46.1628,11.30222,1199
SHAPE05386,46.163067,11.302388,1200
SHAPE05386,46.16318,11.302508,1201
SHAPE05386,46.163277,11.302697,1202
SHAPE05386,46.16369,11.303773,1203
SHAPE05386,46.163826,11.30397,1204
SHAPE05386,46.163986,11.304137,1205
SHAPE05386,46.164165,11.304388,1206
SHAPE05386,46.164253,11.304452,1207
SHAPE05386,46.164318,11.304445,1208
SHAPE05386,46.16436,11.304375,1209
SHAPE05386,46.164352,11.304266,1210
SHAPE05386,46.164295,11.304152,1211
SHAPE05386,46.164158,11.30396,1212
SHAPE05386,46.16405,11.303803,1213
SHAPE05386,46.16397,11.303613,1214
SHAPE05386,46.163826,11.30289,1215
SHAPE05386,46.163757,11.302549,1216
SHAPE05386,46.163677,11.302155,1217
SHAPE05386,46.163486,11.301761,1218
SHAPE05386,46.163364,11.301426,1219
SHAPE05386,46.16335,11.301193,1220
SHAPE05386,46.16339,11.300819,1221
SHAPE05386,46.16342,11.30055,1222
SHAPE05386,46.163475,11.300486,1223
SHAPE05386,46.16358,11.300368,1224
SHAPE05386,46.163597,11.300351,1225
SHAPE05386,46.163708,11.300237,1226
SHAPE05386,46.163822,11.300135,1227
SHAPE05386,46.16391,11.300092,1228
SHAPE05386,46.164005,11.300103,1229
SHAPE05386,46.164154,11.300179,1230
SHAPE05386,46.16428,11.300241,1231
SHAPE05386,46.164387,11.300311,1232
SHAPE05386,46.164505,11.300418,1233
SHAPE05386,46.164585,11.300516,1234
SHAPE05386,46.164635,11.300596,1235
SHAPE05386,46.164715,11.300684,1236
SHAPE05386,46.164875,11.301015,1237
SHAPE05386,46.16494,11.301156,1238
SHAPE05386,46.16498,11.30119,1239
SHAPE05386,46.16498,11.301244,1240
SHAPE05386,46.164978,11.301298,1241
SHAPE05386,46.164978,11.301338,1242
SHAPE05386,46.164978,11.301338,1243
SHAPE05386,46.164986,11.301468,1244
SHAPE05386,46.164993,11.301521,1245
SHAPE05386,46.16512,11.302418,1246
SHAPE05386,46.16519,11.302905,1247
SHAPE05386,46.165203,11.303023,1248
SHAPE05386,46.165234,11.303283,1249
SHAPE05386,46.16529,11.303539,1250
SHAPE05386,46.165356,11.303703,1251
SHAPE05386,46.16553,11.304033,1252
SHAPE05386,46.165714,11.304358,1253
SHAPE05386,46.165886,11.304683,1254
SHAPE05386,46.166027,11.304972,1255
SHAPE05386,46.16611,11.305115,1256
SHAPE05386,46.166245,11.305267,1257
SHAPE05386,46.166454,11.305429,1258
SHAPE05386,46.16671,11.305626,1259
SHAPE05386,46.166866,11.305701,1260
SHAPE05386,46.16696,11.30583,1261
SHAPE05386,46.16699,11.305972,1262
SHAPE05386,46.16698,11.306134,1263
SHAPE05386,46.16696,11.306302,1264
SHAPE05386,46.166985,11.306482,1265
SHAPE05386,46.16711,11.306888,1266
SHAPE05386,46.1673,11.307503,1267
SHAPE05386,46.167366,11.307701,1268
SHAPE05386,46.167458,11.307873,1269
SHAPE05386,46.1678,11.308316,1270
SHAPE05386,46.168022,11.308569,1271
SHAPE05386,46.16809,11.308619,1272
SHAPE05386,46.16838,11.308931,1273
SHAPE05386,46.16853,11.309123,1274
SHAPE05386,46.168613,11.309297,1275
SHAPE05386,46.16863,11.309337,1276
SHAPE05386,46.168667,11.309431,1277
SHAPE05386,46.168682,11.309488,1278
SHAPE05386,46.168682,11.309488,1279
SHAPE05386,46.168816,11.310013,1280
SHAPE05386,46.168896,11.310365,1281
SHAPE05386,46.16895,11.310558,1282
SHAPE05386,46.169033,11.31073,1283
SHAPE05386,46.169144,11.310856,1284
SHAPE05386,46.169216,11.310918,1285
SHAPE05386,46.16937,11.310991,1286
SHAPE05386,46.169495,11.311049,1287
SHAPE05386,46.16975,11.31116,1288
SHAPE05386,46.16987,11.311259,1289
SHAPE05386,46.169956,11.311378,1290
SHAPE05386,46.17001,11.311486,1291
SHAPE05386,46.17005,11.311608,1292
SHAPE05386,46.170074,11.311765,1293
SHAPE05386,46.170074,11.311928,1294
SHAPE05386,46.17007,11.312124,1295
SHAPE05386,46.170067,11.312202,1296
SHAPE05386,46.170033,11.312437,1297
SHAPE05386,46.170033,11.312437,1298
SHAPE05386,46.17001,11.312575,1299
SHAPE05386,46.16999,11.31263,1300
SHAPE05386,46.17125,11.314342,1301
SHAPE05386,46.171383,11.314487,1302
SHAPE05386,46.171436,11.314525,1303
SHAPE05386,46.171677,11.314676,1304
SHAPE05386,46.17181,11.314771,1305
SHAPE05386,46.17192,11.314902,1306
SHAPE05386,46.17202,11.315104,1307
SHAPE05386,46.17208,11.315323,1308
SHAPE05386,46.172104,11.315475,1309
SHAPE05386,46.17215,11.315783,1310
SHAPE05386,46.172207,11.315982,1311
SHAPE05386,46.172276,11.316143,1312
SHAPE05386,46.172405,11.316336,1313
SHAPE05386,46.17289,11.31706,1314
SHAPE05386,46.17289,11.31706,1315
SHAPE05386,46.17299,11.317205,1316
SHAPE05386,46.173214,11.31756,1317
SHAPE05386,46.17342,11.317862,1318
SHAPE05386,46.17365,11.318175,1319
SHAPE05386,46.173786,11.318318,1320
SHAPE05386,46.17392,11.318434,1321
SHAPE05386,46.174446,11.318726,1322
SHAPE05386,46.174572,11.318879,1323
SHAPE05386,46.17471,11.31909,1324
SHAPE05386,46.175144,11.319884,1325
SHAPE05386,46.175194,11.319977,1326
SHAPE05386,46.17537,11.320476,1327
SHAPE05386,46.175476,11.320906,1328
SHAPE05386,46.175545,11.321113,1329
SHAPE05386,46.175655,11.321319,1330
SHAPE05386,46.175762,11.321447,1331
SHAPE05386,46.175762,11.321447,1332
SHAPE05386,46.17578,11.321472,1333
SHAPE05386,46.175816,11.321514,1334
SHAPE05386,46.17641,11.32218,1335
SHAPE05386,46.176533,11.322355,1336
SHAPE05386,46.176865,11.322929,1337
SHAPE05386,46.17763,11.324117,1338
SHAPE05386,46.17775,11.324238,1339
SHAPE05386,46.17785,11.324332,1340
SHAPE05386,46.177933,11.324391,1341
SHAPE05386,46.177975,11.32442,1342
SHAPE05386,46.178318,11.324669,1343
SHAPE05386,46.178402,11.32473,1344
SHAPE05386,46.178402,11.32473,1345
SHAPE05386,46.17881,11.325026,1346
SHAPE05386,46.17911,11.325197,1347
SHAPE05386,46.17919,11.325241,1348
SHAPE05386,46.17965,11.325407,1349
SHAPE05386,46.179916,11.325502,1350
SHAPE05386,46.180164,11.32564,1351
SHAPE05386,46.180317,11.325766,1352
SHAPE05386,46.18045,11.325906,1353
SHAPE05386,46.18055,11.326027,1354
SHAPE05386,46.180664,11.326141,1355
SHAPE05386,46.180805,11.326221,1356
SHAPE05386,46.180977,11.326207,1357
SHAPE05386,46.181007,11.326198,1358
SHAPE05386,46.18104,11.326188,1359
SHAPE05386,46.181602,11.326026,1360
SHAPE05386,46.181885,11.325946,1361
SHAPE05386,46.182003,11.325933,1362
SHAPE05386,46.182133,11.325917,1363
SHAPE05389,46.20749,11.128407,1
SHAPE05389,46.20756,11.128454,2
SHAPE05389,46.207638,11.128478,3
SHAPE05389,46.207672,11.128465,4
SHAPE05389,46.20769,11.128422,5
SHAPE05389,46.207737,11.128274,6
SHAPE05389,46.207745,11.128213,7
SHAPE05389,46.207752,11.128094,8
SHAPE05389,46.207863,11.128016,9
SHAPE05389,46.207943,11.127926,10
SHAPE05389,46.20798,11.127884,11
SHAPE05389,46.208214,11.127621,12
SHAPE05389,46.208385,11.127431,13
SHAPE05389,46.20871,11.127075,14
SHAPE05389,46.20901,11.126723,15
SHAPE05389,46.209087,11.12664,16
SHAPE05389,46.210262,11.125332,17
SHAPE05389,46.210674,11.124866,18
SHAPE05389,46.211327,11.124138,19
SHAPE05389,46.21181,11.123593,20
SHAPE05389,46.212093,11.123266,21
SHAPE05389,46.21216,11.123191,22
SHAPE05389,46.212284,11.123043,23
SHAPE05389,46.21241,11.122897,24
SHAPE05389,46.212498,11.122797,25
SHAPE05389,46.212578,11.122706,26
SHAPE05389,46.21313,11.122104,27
SHAPE05389,46.213455,11.12174,28
SHAPE05389,46.213486,11.121708,29
SHAPE05389,46.21394,11.121206,30
SHAPE05389,46.21434,11.120757,31
SHAPE05389,46.214653,11.120408,32
SHAPE05389,46.215088,11.119913,33
SHAPE05389,46.215214,11.119877,34
SHAPE05389,46.215218,11.119917,35
SHAPE05389,46.21523,11.119953,36
SHAPE05389,46.21525,11.119984,37
SHAPE05389,46.215275,11.120004,38
SHAPE05389,46.2153,11.120013,39
SHAPE05389,46.21533,11.120011,40
SHAPE05389,46.21536,11.119996,41
SHAPE05389,46.21538,11.119967,42
SHAPE05389,46.215397,11.119929,43
SHAPE05389,46.215405,11.119885,44
SHAPE05389,46.2154,11.119841,45
SHAPE05389,46.21539,11.1198,46
SHAPE05389,46.21537,11.119767,47
SHAPE05389,46.21534,11.119745,48
SHAPE05389,46.21531,11.119738,49
SHAPE05389,46.21528,11.119744,50
SHAPE05389,46.215218,11.119552,51
SHAPE05389,46.215122,11.119284,52
SHAPE05389,46.215015,11.118987,53
SHAPE05389,46.214928,11.118767,54
SHAPE05389,46.214943,11.118738,55
SHAPE05389,46.214954,11.118704,56
SHAPE05389,46.214954,11.11869,57
SHAPE05389,46.214954,11.11869,58
SHAPE05389,46.21496,11.11866,59
SHAPE05389,46.21495,11.118616,60
SHAPE05389,46.214935,11.118578,61
SHAPE05389,46.214912,11.118547,62
SHAPE05389,46.214886,11.118529,63
SHAPE05389,46.214855,11.118525,64
SHAPE05389,46.214825,11.118533,65
SHAPE05389,46.2148,11.118555,66
SHAPE05389,46.21478,11.118587,67
SHAPE05389,46.214767,11.118628,68
SHAPE05389,46.214764,11.118667,69
SHAPE05389,46.214767,11.118706,70
SHAPE05389,46.21478,11.118741,71
SHAPE05389,46.214794,11.118764,72
SHAPE05389,46.21481,11.118782,73
SHAPE05389,46.214836,11.1188,74
SHAPE05389,46.21487,11.118803,75
SHAPE05389,46.2149,11.118792,76
SHAPE05389,46.214928,11.118767,77
SHAPE05389,46.215015,11.118987,78
SHAPE05389,46.215122,11.119284,79
SHAPE05389,46.215218,11.119552,80
SHAPE05389,46.21528,11.119744,81
SHAPE05389,46.215252,11.119764,82
SHAPE05389,46.215233,11.119795,83
SHAPE05389,46.215218,11.119834,84
SHAPE05389,46.215214,11.119877,85
SHAPE05389,46.215218,11.119917,86
SHAPE05389,46.21523,11.119953,87
SHAPE05389,46.21525,11.119984,88
SHAPE05389,46.215275,11.120004,89
SHAPE05389,46.2153,11.120013,90
SHAPE05389,46.21533,11.120011,91
SHAPE05389,46.21536,11.119996,92
SHAPE05389,46.21538,11.119967,93
SHAPE05389,46.215397,11.119929,94
SHAPE05389,46.215405,11.119885,95
SHAPE05389,46.215668,11.119941,96
SHAPE05389,46.21589,11.119976,97
SHAPE05389,46.216007,11.120152,98
SHAPE05389,46.21607,11.120524,99
SHAPE05389,46.21612,11.120881,100
SHAPE05389,46.216133,11.120965,101
SHAPE05389,46.216206,11.121411,102
SHAPE05389,46.216232,11.12156,103
SHAPE05389,46.216278,11.121831,104
SHAPE05389,46.21634,11.122115,105
SHAPE05389,46.21641,11.122431,106
SHAPE05389,46.216522,11.122911,107
SHAPE05389,46.21657,11.123097,108
SHAPE05389,46.21663,11.123297,109
SHAPE05389,46.216755,11.123713,110
SHAPE05389,46.217213,11.124863,111
SHAPE05389,46.21724,11.124944,112
SHAPE05389,46.21743,11.125478,113
SHAPE05389,46.217457,11.125546,114
SHAPE05389,46.217567,11.125721,115
SHAPE05389,46.21749,11.126158,116
SHAPE05389,46.217396,11.126525,117
SHAPE05389,46.217278,11.126944,118
SHAPE05389,46.2172,11.127201,119
SHAPE05389,46.217167,11.127364,120
SHAPE05389,46.217167,11.127364,121
SHAPE05389,46.21712,11.127563,122
SHAPE05389,46.21712,11.127825,123
SHAPE05389,46.21712,11.12804,124
SHAPE05389,46.21717,11.12851,125
SHAPE05389,46.21723,11.128852,126
SHAPE05389,46.21727,11.129002,127
SHAPE05389,46.217403,11.129416,128
SHAPE05389,46.217453,11.129673,129
SHAPE05389,46.21747,11.129743,130
SHAPE05389,46.21749,11.129869,131
SHAPE05389,46.21766,11.130437,132
SHAPE05389,46.217754,11.13071,133
SHAPE05389,46.217888,11.131002,134
SHAPE05389,46.21884,11.131828,135
SHAPE05389,46.219448,11.132563,136
SHAPE05389,46.220966,11.134093,137
SHAPE05389,46.221153,11.134253,138
SHAPE05389,46.22131,11.134433,139
SHAPE05389,46.22144,11.134584,140
SHAPE05389,46.22148,11.134549,141
SHAPE05389,46.22158,11.134457,142
SHAPE05389,46.221832,11.134251,143
SHAPE05389,46.222233,11.133995,144
SHAPE05389,46.222965,11.133591,145
SHAPE05389,46.222965,11.133591,146
SHAPE05389,46.22305,11.133544,147
SHAPE05389,46.223186,11.133499,148
SHAPE05389,46.22334,11.133495,149
SHAPE05389,46.22374,11.133515,150
SHAPE05389,46.224407,11.133536,151
SHAPE05389,46.224655,11.133568,152
SHAPE05389,46.224808,11.133661,153
SHAPE05389,46.225018,11.133895,154
SHAPE05389,46.225384,11.134547,155
SHAPE05389,46.225754,11.135116,156
SHAPE05389,46.22649,11.13585,157
SHAPE05389,46.22744,11.136732,158
SHAPE05389,46.22773,11.137021,159
SHAPE05389,46.22791,11.137268,160
SHAPE05389,46.228085,11.137521,161
SHAPE05389,46.228218,11.137784,162
SHAPE05389,46.22933,11.139955,163
SHAPE05389,46.22976,11.140813,164
SHAPE05389,46.22976,11.140813,165
SHAPE05389,46.22982,11.140936,166
SHAPE05389,46.230087,11.141516,167
SHAPE05389,46.23045,11.142198,168
SHAPE05389,46.230724,11.142557,169
SHAPE05389,46.2311,11.143038,170
SHAPE05389,46.231598,11.143652,171
SHAPE05389,46.23202,11.1442,172
SHAPE05389,46.232094,11.144277,173
SHAPE05389,46.232277,11.144431,174
SHAPE05389,46.23248,11.144519,175
SHAPE05389,46.232864,11.14465,176
SHAPE05389,46.233063,11.14472,177
SHAPE05389,46.233727,11.144895,178
SHAPE05389,46.234367,11.144991,179
SHAPE05389,46.234554,11.145058,180
SHAPE05389,46.23463,11.145102,181
SHAPE05389,46.23477,11.145209,182
SHAPE05389,46.235405,11.146002,183
SHAPE05389,46.235817,11.146559,184
SHAPE05389,46.236027,11.146846,185
SHAPE05389,46.236458,11.147792,186
SHAPE05389,46.23654,11.148166,187
SHAPE05389,46.236526,11.148712,188
SHAPE05389,46.236454,11.149418,189
SHAPE05389,46.23641,11.150081,190
SHAPE05389,46.23642,11.150398,191
SHAPE05389,46.236473,11.150678,192
SHAPE05389,46.236526,11.1509,193
SHAPE05389,46.236694,11.151228,194
SHAPE05389,46.23733,11.152051,195
SHAPE05389,46.237648,11.15247,196
SHAPE05389,46.237762,11.152841,197
SHAPE05389,46.237953,11.153453,198
SHAPE05389,46.238094,11.153724,199
SHAPE05389,46.238293,11.153863,200
SHAPE05389,46.239132,11.154373,201
SHAPE05389,46.240124,11.15514,202
SHAPE05389,46.240288,11.15527,203
SHAPE05389,46.24051,11.155322,204
SHAPE05389,46.24071,11.15527,205
SHAPE05389,46.240887,11.155217,206
SHAPE05389,46.241123,11.155179,207
SHAPE05389,46.24134,11.155201,208
SHAPE05389,46.241932,11.155563,209
SHAPE05389,46.242653,11.156019,210
SHAPE05389,46.242794,11.156132,211
SHAPE05389,46.242916,11.156338,212
SHAPE05389,46.2431,11.156816,213
SHAPE05389,46.243275,11.157275,214
SHAPE05389,46.2434,11.157517,215
SHAPE05389,46.2435,11.157649,216
SHAPE05389,46.24373,11.157887,217
SHAPE05389,46.244392,11.158404,218
SHAPE05389,46.24462,11.158589,219
SHAPE05389,46.244804,11.158673,220
SHAPE05389,46.245102,11.158762,221
SHAPE05389,46.245438,11.158851,222
SHAPE05389,46.24568,11.15902,223
SHAPE05389,46.245853,11.15924,224
SHAPE05389,46.24603,11.159596,225
SHAPE05389,46.246117,11.159799,226
SHAPE05389,46.24617,11.160013,227
SHAPE05389,46.2462,11.160235,228
SHAPE05389,46.2462,11.160446,229
SHAPE05389,46.246162,11.160703,230
SHAPE05389,46.24594,11.161672,231
SHAPE05389,46.24578,11.162958,232
SHAPE05389,46.24576,11.163225,233
SHAPE05389,46.245792,11.163477,234
SHAPE05389,46.245853,11.163697,235
SHAPE05389,46.245937,11.163877,236
SHAPE05389,46.24606,11.164062,237
SHAPE05389,46.246185,11.164176,238
SHAPE05389,46.24643,11.164294,239
SHAPE05389,46.246628,11.164388,240
SHAPE05389,46.246933,11.164612,241
SHAPE05389,46.247253,11.164879,242
SHAPE05389,46.247437,11.165051,243
SHAPE05389,46.247578,11.165222,244
SHAPE05389,46.247696,11.165432,245
SHAPE05389,46.247856,11.165867,246
SHAPE05389,46.248196,11.166853,247
SHAPE05389,46.248325,11.167227,248
SHAPE05389,46.248528,11.167814,249
SHAPE05389,46.248623,11.168077,250
SHAPE05389,46.248703,11.168447,251
SHAPE05389,46.2488,11.169031,252
SHAPE05389,46.248825,11.169208,253
SHAPE05389,46.248833,11.169269,254
SHAPE05389,46.248894,11.169507,255
SHAPE05389,46.248894,11.169507,256
SHAPE05389,46.24902,11.169978,257
SHAPE05389,46.249134,11.170385,258
SHAPE05389,46.249226,11.170691,259
SHAPE05389,46.24928,11.170831,260
SHAPE05389,46.249355,11.171,261
SHAPE05389,46.249493,11.171207,262
SHAPE05389,46.24954,11.171261,263
SHAPE05389,46.249466,11.171576,264
SHAPE05389,46.249435,11.171729,265
SHAPE05389,46.249416,11.171803,266
SHAPE05389,46.249393,11.171918,267
SHAPE05389,46.2493,11.172426,268
SHAPE05389,46.249195,11.173077,269
SHAPE05389,46.249077,11.173973,270
SHAPE05389,46.24906,11.174068,271
SHAPE05389,46.248997,11.17445,272
SHAPE05389,46.24898,11.174542,273
SHAPE05389,46.248913,11.174911,274
SHAPE05389,46.24886,11.175203,275
SHAPE05389,46.2487,11.176047,276
SHAPE05389,46.24859,11.176614,277
SHAPE05389,46.24852,11.17699,278
SHAPE05389,46.248474,11.177233,279
SHAPE05389,46.248474,11.177233,280
SHAPE05389,46.24837,11.177769,281
SHAPE05389,46.24834,11.177925,282
SHAPE05389,46.248264,11.178336,283
SHAPE05389,46.248257,11.17848,284
SHAPE05389,46.248283,11.178674,285
SHAPE05389,46.248367,11.179003,286
SHAPE05389,46.248436,11.179191,287
SHAPE05389,46.24855,11.179489,288
SHAPE05389,46.24861,11.17962,289
SHAPE05389,46.248833,11.180095,290
SHAPE05389,46.248833,11.180095,291
SHAPE05389,46.24891,11.180256,292
SHAPE05389,46.249012,11.180475,293
SHAPE05389,46.24916,11.180775,294
SHAPE05389,46.249386,11.181273,295
SHAPE05389,46.2495,11.181478,296
SHAPE05389,46.249634,11.181666,297
SHAPE05389,46.24993,11.181984,298
SHAPE05389,46.250706,11.182755,299
SHAPE05389,46.250854,11.182925,300
SHAPE05389,46.25104,11.183328,301
SHAPE05389,46.25121,11.183749,302
SHAPE05389,46.251617,11.184797,303
SHAPE05389,46.25168,11.185,304
SHAPE05389,46.25168,11.185,305
SHAPE05389,46.251743,11.185212,306
SHAPE05389,46.251884,11.186383,307
SHAPE05389,46.251892,11.186925,308
SHAPE05389,46.251816,11.187361,309
SHAPE05389,46.25171,11.187657,310
SHAPE05389,46.251488,11.18807,311
SHAPE05389,46.25118,11.188654,312
SHAPE05389,46.250755,11.189172,313
SHAPE05389,46.250404,11.189559,314
SHAPE05389,46.250183,11.189727,315
SHAPE05389,46.250046,11.189788,316
SHAPE05389,46.249825,11.189802,317
SHAPE05389,46.249607,11.189795,318
SHAPE05389,46.24901,11.189702,319
SHAPE05389,46.248585,11.189622,320
SHAPE05389,46.24812,11.189561,321
SHAPE05389,46.247673,11.189606,322
SHAPE05389,46.24763,11.18961,323
SHAPE05389,46.247223,11.18979,324
SHAPE05389,46.2468,11.190086,325
SHAPE05389,46.246353,11.190473,326
SHAPE05389,46.24586,11.191104,327
SHAPE05389,46.244312,11.193256,328
SHAPE05389,46.24415,11.193572,329
SHAPE05389,46.24404,11.193836,330
SHAPE05389,46.24397,11.194105,331
SHAPE05389,46.243916,11.194368,332
SHAPE05389,46.24388,11.194607,333
SHAPE05389,46.243866,11.195013,334
SHAPE05389,46.243904,11.195525,335
SHAPE05389,46.243923,11.195807,336
SHAPE05389,46.24393,11.195954,337
SHAPE05389,46.243927,11.196101,338
SHAPE05389,46.243896,11.19637,339
SHAPE05389,46.243797,11.196915,340
SHAPE05389,46.243706,11.197404,341
SHAPE05389,46.24362,11.197869,342
SHAPE05389,46.24361,11.198172,343
SHAPE05389,46.24362,11.198373,344
SHAPE05389,46.24367,11.19862,345
SHAPE05389,46.243793,11.198994,346
SHAPE05389,46.244873,11.202147,347
SHAPE05389,46.245052,11.202513,348
SHAPE05389,46.245193,11.202758,349
SHAPE05389,46.245262,11.202862,350
SHAPE05389,46.24532,11.202954,351
SHAPE05389,46.245346,11.202998,352
SHAPE05391,46.40518,11.09236,1
SHAPE05391,46.405216,11.092393,2
SHAPE05391,46.405296,11.092485,3
SHAPE05391,46.40533,11.092531,4
SHAPE05391,46.405357,11.092572,5
SHAPE05391,46.405384,11.092635,6
SHAPE05391,46.4054,11.092691,7
SHAPE05391,46.40541,11.092749,8
SHAPE05391,46.40543,11.092812,9
SHAPE05391,46.40545,11.092924,10
SHAPE05391,46.405457,11.093053,11
SHAPE05391,46.405434,11.093203,12
SHAPE05391,46.4054,11.093354,13
SHAPE05391,46.405354,11.093583,14
SHAPE05391,46.405327,11.093683,15
SHAPE05391,46.405296,11.093776,16
SHAPE05391,46.405205,11.093927,17
SHAPE05391,46.405144,11.094025,18
SHAPE05391,46.4051,11.094105,19
SHAPE05391,46.40505,11.094239,20
SHAPE05391,46.405014,11.094369,21
SHAPE05391,46.40497,11.094573,22
SHAPE05391,46.404964,11.094776,23
SHAPE05391,46.404976,11.094921,24
SHAPE05391,46.405003,11.095046,25
SHAPE05391,46.4051,11.095261,26
SHAPE05391,46.405407,11.095899,27
SHAPE05391,46.40551,11.096147,28
SHAPE05391,46.40563,11.096403,29
SHAPE05391,46.405952,11.097108,30
SHAPE05391,46.406147,11.097549,31
SHAPE05391,46.406384,11.098012,32
SHAPE05391,46.406452,11.098123,33
SHAPE05391,46.406525,11.098222,34
SHAPE05391,46.406662,11.098369,35
SHAPE05391,46.407436,11.099096,36
SHAPE05391,46.40753,11.099183,37
SHAPE05391,46.407566,11.099248,38
SHAPE05391,46.40759,11.099324,39
SHAPE05391,46.40759,11.099406,40
SHAPE05391,46.40756,11.099607,41
SHAPE05391,46.40756,11.099721,42
SHAPE05391,46.407574,11.099809,43
SHAPE05391,46.407608,11.099868,44
SHAPE05391,46.407764,11.100142,45
SHAPE05391,46.408413,11.101121,46
SHAPE05391,46.40849,11.10124,47
SHAPE05391,46.408607,11.101434,48
SHAPE05391,46.408707,11.101638,49
SHAPE05391,46.40894,11.102304,50
SHAPE05391,46.4093,11.103428,51
SHAPE05391,46.40968,11.104521,52
SHAPE05391,46.409824,11.10488,53
SHAPE05391,46.410034,11.105219,54
SHAPE05391,46.41033,11.105574,55
SHAPE05391,46.41071,11.105943,56
SHAPE05391,46.411015,11.106242,57
SHAPE05391,46.411045,11.10632,58
SHAPE05391,46.411057,11.10642,59
SHAPE05391,46.411037,11.106517,60
SHAPE05391,46.41098,11.106583,61
SHAPE05391,46.41093,11.106606,62
SHAPE05391,46.41086,11.106599,63
SHAPE05391,46.410755,11.106525,64
SHAPE05391,46.410164,11.10598,65
SHAPE05391,46.410004,11.105891,66
SHAPE05391,46.40974,11.105812,67
SHAPE05391,46.4087,11.105569,68
SHAPE05391,46.408318,11.105492,69
SHAPE05391,46.40808,11.105443,70
SHAPE05391,46.407536,11.105314,71
SHAPE05391,46.407448,11.105302,72
SHAPE05391,46.40593,11.105071,73
SHAPE05391,46.405655,11.105048,74
SHAPE05391,46.405422,11.105071,75
SHAPE05391,46.405216,11.105134,76
SHAPE05391,46.40501,11.105251,77
SHAPE05391,46.404705,11.10551,78
SHAPE05391,46.404003,11.106222,79
SHAPE05391,46.4034,11.106833,80
SHAPE05391,46.40308,11.107158,81
SHAPE05391,46.402946,11.107381,82
SHAPE05391,46.402836,11.107637,83
SHAPE05391,46.40277,11.107917,84
SHAPE05391,46.40276,11.108184,85
SHAPE05391,46.402775,11.108397,86
SHAPE05391,46.402843,11.108626,87
SHAPE05391,46.40295,11.108886,88
SHAPE05391,46.40335,11.109538,89
SHAPE05391,46.403732,11.110136,90
SHAPE05391,46.404648,11.111501,91
SHAPE05391,46.40542,11.112697,92
SHAPE05391,46.40563,11.1131,93
SHAPE05391,46.405796,11.113517,94
SHAPE05391,46.405815,11.113571,95
SHAPE05391,46.406166,11.114778,96
SHAPE05391,46.406227,11.114969,97
SHAPE05391,46.406612,11.116168,98
SHAPE05391,46.406742,11.116462,99
SHAPE05391,46.406857,11.116667,100
SHAPE05391,46.406895,11.116737,101
SHAPE05391,46.407177,11.116994,102
SHAPE05391,46.407513,11.117188,103
SHAPE05391,46.408802,11.117643,104
SHAPE05391,46.40963,11.117933,105
SHAPE05391,46.40987,11.118013,106
SHAPE05391,46.41022,11.11815,107
SHAPE05391,46.41057,11.11827,108
SHAPE05391,46.41087,11.118373,109
SHAPE05391,46.411594,11.118647,110
SHAPE05391,46.411938,11.118774,111
SHAPE05391,46.412537,11.118986,112
SHAPE05391,46.412746,11.119099,113
SHAPE05391,46.412975,11.119268,114
SHAPE05391,46.413216,11.119524,115
SHAPE05391,46.413414,11.119788,116
SHAPE05391,46.41367,11.120312,117
SHAPE05391,46.41462,11.122299,118
SHAPE05391,46.41558,11.124347,119
SHAPE05391,46.41589,11.124987,120
SHAPE05391,46.41613,11.125507,121
SHAPE05391,46.41634,11.125903,122
SHAPE05391,46.416443,11.126134,123
SHAPE05391,46.416603,11.12638,124
SHAPE05391,46.416817,11.126671,125
SHAPE05391,46.416836,11.126695,126
SHAPE05391,46.416836,11.126695,127
SHAPE05391,46.41696,11.126836,128
SHAPE05391,46.41703,11.126916,129
SHAPE05391,46.417297,11.127212,130
SHAPE05391,46.418095,11.128142,131
SHAPE05391,46.418495,11.128609,132
SHAPE05391,46.418617,11.128756,133
SHAPE05391,46.419044,11.12925,134
SHAPE05391,46.419224,11.129457,135
SHAPE05391,46.41938,11.12968,136
SHAPE05391,46.419548,11.129959,137
SHAPE05391,46.419678,11.130205,138
SHAPE05391,46.41978,11.130442,139
SHAPE05391,46.419918,11.130831,140
SHAPE05391,46.42,11.131121,141
SHAPE05391,46.420063,11.131433,142
SHAPE05391,46.42011,11.131788,143
SHAPE05391,46.420143,11.132255,144
SHAPE05391,46.420155,11.132468,145
SHAPE05391,46.42019,11.133474,146
SHAPE05391,46.420223,11.134084,147
SHAPE05391,46.420242,11.134491,148
SHAPE05391,46.420277,11.134916,149
SHAPE05391,46.420273,11.135409,150
SHAPE05391,46.420284,11.13563,151
SHAPE05391,46.420334,11.135877,152
SHAPE05391,46.420406,11.136188,153
SHAPE05391,46.42043,11.136339,154
SHAPE05391,46.42043,11.136475,155
SHAPE05391,46.420406,11.136625,156
SHAPE05391,46.42036,11.136759,157
SHAPE05391,46.420303,11.136883,158
SHAPE05391,46.420246,11.137048,159
SHAPE05391,46.42022,11.13722,160
SHAPE05391,46.420246,11.137475,161
SHAPE05391,46.420277,11.137897,162
SHAPE05391,46.420166,11.138068,163
SHAPE05391,46.41981,11.138463,164
SHAPE05391,46.419643,11.138628,165
SHAPE05391,46.41958,11.13871,166
SHAPE05391,46.419537,11.138824,167
SHAPE05391,46.419468,11.139014,168
SHAPE05391,46.41937,11.139294,169
SHAPE05391,46.419285,11.139557,170
SHAPE05391,46.419155,11.139916,171
SHAPE05391,46.419064,11.140169,172
SHAPE05391,46.41902,11.140378,173
SHAPE05391,46.418964,11.140546,174
SHAPE05391,46.418945,11.140607,175
SHAPE05391,46.419025,11.140605,176
SHAPE05391,46.41914,11.140609,177
SHAPE05391,46.41914,11.140609,178
SHAPE05391,46.419163,11.14061,179
SHAPE05391,46.419415,11.140675,180
SHAPE05391,46.41972,11.140785,181
SHAPE05391,46.41983,11.140857,182
SHAPE05391,46.419865,11.140903,183
SHAPE05391,46.419895,11.140964,184
SHAPE05391,46.419945,11.140928,185
SHAPE05391,46.420048,11.140909,186
SHAPE05391,46.42033,11.140919,187
SHAPE05391,46.420418,11.140923,188
SHAPE05391,46.421104,11.1409,189
SHAPE05391,46.421555,11.140991,190
SHAPE05391,46.421974,11.141143,191
SHAPE05391,46.422325,11.141248,192
SHAPE05391,46.422596,11.141277,193
SHAPE05391,46.4233,11.141293,194
SHAPE05391,46.42355,11.141346,195
SHAPE05391,46.423794,11.141435,196
SHAPE05391,46.423916,11.141487,197
SHAPE05391,46.423916,11.141487,198
SHAPE05391,46.424454,11.141721,199
SHAPE05391,46.424717,11.141803,200
SHAPE05391,46.424934,11.141865,201
SHAPE05391,46.425232,11.141921,202
SHAPE05391,46.425682,11.141925,203
SHAPE05391,46.425865,11.141916,204
SHAPE05391,46.4261,11.141904,205
SHAPE05391,46.42649,11.141885,206
SHAPE05391,46.4268,11.141861,207
SHAPE05391,46.426846,11.14185,208
SHAPE05391,46.426914,11.141835,209
SHAPE05391,46.426914,11.141835,210
SHAPE05391,46.42711,11.141793,211
SHAPE05391,46.427307,11.141727,212
SHAPE05391,46.427788,11.141567,213
SHAPE05391,46.42806,11.141438,214
SHAPE05391,46.42835,11.141241,215
SHAPE05391,46.428585,11.141062,216
SHAPE05391,46.428753,11.140982,217
SHAPE05391,46.42894,11.14096,218
SHAPE05391,46.429115,11.140976,219
SHAPE05391,46.429703,11.141016,220
SHAPE05391,46.429825,11.140998,221
SHAPE05391,46.429928,11.140962,222
SHAPE05391,46.43001,11.140917,223
SHAPE05391,46.430084,11.140869,224
SHAPE05391,46.430218,11.140734,225
SHAPE05391,46.430386,11.140541,226
SHAPE05391,46.430557,11.140416,227
SHAPE05391,46.430744,11.140361,228
SHAPE05391,46.430885,11.140355,229
SHAPE05391,46.43103,11.140389,230
SHAPE05391,46.43168,11.140659,231
SHAPE05391,46.431927,11.140755,232
SHAPE05391,46.431984,11.140781,233
SHAPE05391,46.431995,11.140722,234
SHAPE05391,46.432022,11.140676,235
SHAPE05391,46.432346,11.140644,236
SHAPE05391,46.432346,11.140644,237
SHAPE05391,46.432377,11.140641,238
SHAPE05391,46.43249,11.140614,239
SHAPE05391,46.432632,11.140561,240
SHAPE05391,46.432827,11.140458,241
SHAPE05391,46.434055,11.139729,242
SHAPE05391,46.434307,11.139603,243
SHAPE05391,46.43448,11.139515,244
SHAPE05391,46.43516,11.139297,245
SHAPE05391,46.435757,11.139057,246
SHAPE05391,46.436268,11.138829,247
SHAPE05391,46.436478,11.138726,248
SHAPE05391,46.43662,11.138625,249
SHAPE05391,46.436832,11.138468,250
SHAPE05391,46.436897,11.138416,251
SHAPE05391,46.437,11.138329,252
SHAPE05391,46.43706,11.138259,253
SHAPE05391,46.43711,11.138157,254
SHAPE05391,46.437252,11.137802,255
SHAPE05391,46.43726,11.137776,256
SHAPE05394,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE05394,46.213356,11.093357,2
SHAPE05394,46.21333,11.093384,3
SHAPE05394,46.213264,11.093285,4
SHAPE05394,46.21293,11.092775,5
SHAPE05394,46.212868,11.092714,6
SHAPE05394,46.212822,11.092669,7
SHAPE05394,46.212585,11.092293,8
SHAPE05394,46.21253,11.092201,9
SHAPE05394,46.212414,11.09201,10
SHAPE05394,46.212337,11.091874,11
SHAPE05394,46.21228,11.091945,12
SHAPE05394,46.212044,11.092206,13
SHAPE05394,46.211887,11.092387,14
SHAPE05394,46.21183,11.092456,15
SHAPE05394,46.2116,11.092701,16
SHAPE05394,46.211414,11.092917,17
SHAPE05394,46.21119,11.093178,18
SHAPE05394,46.211067,11.093319,19
SHAPE05394,46.210743,11.093677,20
SHAPE05394,46.21065,11.093779,21
SHAPE05394,46.210594,11.093842,22
SHAPE05394,46.21021,11.09431,23
SHAPE05394,46.21008,11.094475,24
SHAPE05394,46.209843,11.094795,25
SHAPE05394,46.209763,11.094904,26
SHAPE05394,46.209583,11.094759,27
SHAPE05394,46.20955,11.094625,28
SHAPE05394,46.209435,11.094181,29
SHAPE05394,46.209435,11.094181,30
SHAPE05394,46.20934,11.09376,31
SHAPE05394,46.20933,11.093687,32
SHAPE05394,46.20932,11.09355,33
SHAPE05394,46.209335,11.09351,34
SHAPE05394,46.209343,11.093465,35
SHAPE05394,46.20934,11.093419,36
SHAPE05394,46.209328,11.093376,37
SHAPE05394,46.209305,11.093337,38
SHAPE05394,46.209274,11.093311,39
SHAPE05394,46.209236,11.093302,40
SHAPE05394,46.2092,11.093309,41
SHAPE05394,46.20917,11.093333,42
SHAPE05394,46.20915,11.093371,43
SHAPE05394,46.209133,11.093418,44
SHAPE05394,46.20913,11.09347,45
SHAPE05394,46.20909,11.093488,46
SHAPE05394,46.2089,11.093609,47
SHAPE05394,46.208847,11.093648,48
SHAPE05394,46.208546,11.093884,49
SHAPE05394,46.208435,11.093971,50
SHAPE05394,46.208115,11.094228,51
SHAPE05394,46.207806,11.094509,52
SHAPE05394,46.207573,11.094788,53
SHAPE05394,46.20751,11.094866,54
SHAPE05394,46.20727,11.095183,55
SHAPE05394,46.20713,11.095366,56
SHAPE05394,46.20704,11.095483,57
SHAPE05394,46.206993,11.095535,58
SHAPE05394,46.206947,11.095577,59
SHAPE05394,46.206787,11.095697,60
SHAPE05394,46.206646,11.095798,61
SHAPE05394,46.206566,11.095923,62
SHAPE05394,46.206543,11.09589,63
SHAPE05394,46.206516,11.095868,64
SHAPE05394,46.206482,11.095861,65
SHAPE05394,46.206448,11.095869,66
SHAPE05394,46.20642,11.095891,67
SHAPE05394,46.206398,11.095925,68
SHAPE05394,46.206383,11.095968,69
SHAPE05394,46.20638,11.096015,70
SHAPE05394,46.206264,11.095957,71
SHAPE05394,46.206043,11.096034,72
SHAPE05394,46.20555,11.096293,73
SHAPE05394,46.20515,11.096618,74
SHAPE05394,46.204853,11.096852,75
SHAPE05394,46.204075,11.097462,76
SHAPE05394,46.203896,11.097585,77
SHAPE05394,46.203854,11.097615,78
SHAPE05394,46.203033,11.098225,79
SHAPE05394,46.20283,11.098417,80
SHAPE05394,46.20276,11.098478,81
SHAPE05394,46.20182,11.099463,82
SHAPE05394,46.201595,11.099695,83
SHAPE05394,46.201187,11.100113,84
SHAPE05394,46.201054,11.100374,85
SHAPE05394,46.201,11.100322,86
SHAPE05394,46.20079,11.100387,87
SHAPE05394,46.20075,11.100431,88
SHAPE05394,46.200737,11.100479,89
SHAPE05394,46.20062,11.100473,90
SHAPE05394,46.200493,11.100513,91
SHAPE05394,46.200302,11.100538,92
SHAPE05394,46.200012,11.100533,93
SHAPE05394,46.199142,11.100501,94
SHAPE05394,46.198627,11.100478,95
SHAPE05394,46.1984,11.100472,96
SHAPE05394,46.198105,11.100469,97
SHAPE05394,46.19785,11.100486,98
SHAPE05394,46.197506,11.100613,99
SHAPE05394,46.197144,11.100837,100
SHAPE05394,46.19658,11.101166,101
SHAPE05394,46.19594,11.101536,102
SHAPE05394,46.19594,11.101536,103
SHAPE05394,46.19593,11.101541,104
SHAPE05394,46.195583,11.101744,105
SHAPE05394,46.19516,11.101974,106
SHAPE05394,46.19466,11.102178,107
SHAPE05394,46.194427,11.102273,108
SHAPE05394,46.194202,11.102371,109
SHAPE05394,46.194004,11.102547,110
SHAPE05394,46.193897,11.102752,111
SHAPE05394,46.193817,11.102967,112
SHAPE05394,46.193794,11.103016,113
SHAPE05394,46.19355,11.103636,114
SHAPE05394,46.19352,11.103703,115
SHAPE05394,46.193485,11.103782,116
SHAPE05394,46.193344,11.103838,117
SHAPE05394,46.193314,11.103841,118
SHAPE05394,46.193283,11.10385,119
SHAPE05394,46.193237,11.103881,120
SHAPE05394,46.1932,11.103929,121
SHAPE05394,46.19317,11.103988,122
SHAPE05394,46.19315,11.104079,123
SHAPE05394,46.193153,11.104174,124
SHAPE05394,46.193184,11.104365,125
SHAPE05394,46.193188,11.104501,126
SHAPE05394,46.19286,11.10528,127
SHAPE05394,46.192726,11.105551,128
SHAPE05394,46.192566,11.10588,129
SHAPE05394,46.19237,11.106205,130
SHAPE05394,46.19217,11.106461,131
SHAPE05394,46.19198,11.106636,132
SHAPE05394,46.19179,11.106766,133
SHAPE05394,46.19153,11.106896,134
SHAPE05394,46.191307,11.106953,135
SHAPE05394,46.19115,11.106967,136
SHAPE05394,46.1909,11.106948,137
SHAPE05394,46.190582,11.106879,138
SHAPE05394,46.188663,11.10634,139
SHAPE05394,46.18839,11.106292,140
SHAPE05394,46.187847,11.106217,141
SHAPE05394,46.187683,11.106201,142
SHAPE05394,46.187134,11.106146,143
SHAPE05394,46.18605,11.106005,144
SHAPE05394,46.185223,11.105923,145
SHAPE05394,46.184765,11.105867,146
SHAPE05394,46.18415,11.10578,147
SHAPE05394,46.18358,11.105728,148
SHAPE05394,46.182728,11.105628,149
SHAPE05394,46.182697,11.105624,150
SHAPE05394,46.182697,11.105624,151
SHAPE05394,46.182465,11.105597,152
SHAPE05394,46.18205,11.105551,153
SHAPE05394,46.18156,11.105495,154
SHAPE05394,46.180958,11.105474,155
SHAPE05394,46.18043,11.105469,156
SHAPE05394,46.178783,11.10544,157
SHAPE05394,46.177746,11.105422,158
SHAPE05394,46.177727,11.105421,159
SHAPE05394,46.177727,11.105421,160
SHAPE05394,46.177673,11.105418,161
SHAPE05394,46.17727,11.105417,162
SHAPE05394,46.17492,11.105392,163
SHAPE05394,46.174004,11.105389,164
SHAPE05394,46.17393,11.105325,165
SHAPE05394,46.173866,11.105315,166
SHAPE05394,46.173866,11.105315,167
SHAPE05394,46.173798,11.105305,168
SHAPE05394,46.173702,11.105245,169
SHAPE05394,46.17367,11.105384,170
SHAPE05394,46.17319,11.105376,171
SHAPE05394,46.17291,11.105372,172
SHAPE05394,46.17201,11.105381,173
SHAPE05394,46.17125,11.105307,174
SHAPE05394,46.17125,11.105307,175
SHAPE05394,46.17102,11.105227,176
SHAPE05394,46.170624,11.104964,177
SHAPE05394,46.17025,11.104653,178
SHAPE05394,46.17001,11.104329,179
SHAPE05394,46.1697,11.103825,180
SHAPE05394,46.169178,11.102969,181
SHAPE05394,46.16909,11.102863,182
SHAPE05394,46.16891,11.10277,183
SHAPE05394,46.168743,11.102742,184
SHAPE05394,46.16861,11.102752,185
SHAPE05394,46.168465,11.102817,186
SHAPE05394,46.168327,11.102945,187
SHAPE05394,46.168205,11.103139,188
SHAPE05394,46.167946,11.103653,189
SHAPE05394,46.167355,11.10479,190
SHAPE05394,46.16704,11.105409,191
SHAPE05394,46.166985,11.10554,192
SHAPE05394,46.166958,11.105622,193
SHAPE05394,46.166943,11.105668,194
SHAPE05394,46.166916,11.105743,195
SHAPE05394,46.16686,11.105905,196
SHAPE05394,46.1668,11.106112,197
SHAPE05394,46.166767,11.10628,198
SHAPE05394,46.16674,11.106421,199
SHAPE05394,46.16671,11.106651,200
SHAPE05394,46.166702,11.106707,201
SHAPE05394,46.166687,11.106937,202
SHAPE05394,46.166683,11.107067,203
SHAPE05394,46.166683,11.107176,204
SHAPE05394,46.166683,11.107225,205
SHAPE05394,46.166687,11.107325,206
SHAPE05394,46.166695,11.107506,207
SHAPE05394,46.166706,11.107609,208
SHAPE05394,46.166748,11.107945,209
SHAPE05394,46.166756,11.108006,210
SHAPE05394,46.166775,11.108157,211
SHAPE05394,46.166733,11.108265,212
SHAPE05394,46.166706,11.108338,213
SHAPE05394,46.166634,11.108566,214
SHAPE05394,46.166595,11.108719,215
SHAPE05394,46.166527,11.109008,216
SHAPE05394,46.166473,11.10922,217
SHAPE05394,46.16642,11.109426,218
SHAPE05394,46.166336,11.109761,219
SHAPE05394,46.16633,11.109792,220
SHAPE05394,46.16633,11.109792,221
SHAPE05394,46.16632,11.109822,222
SHAPE05394,46.166233,11.110116,223
SHAPE05394,46.16619,11.110269,224
SHAPE05394,46.166134,11.110279,225
SHAPE05394,46.16606,11.110251,226
SHAPE05394,46.16599,11.110199,227
SHAPE05394,46.165585,11.10973,228
SHAPE05394,46.165375,11.109472,229
SHAPE05394,46.16534,11.109555,230
SHAPE05394,46.165016,11.109072,231
SHAPE05394,46.164646,11.108488,232
SHAPE05394,46.164574,11.108377,233
SHAPE05394,46.164043,11.107365,234
SHAPE05394,46.163696,11.106753,235
SHAPE05394,46.16341,11.106178,236
SHAPE05394,46.16295,11.105111,237
SHAPE05394,46.16248,11.104194,238
SHAPE05394,46.161148,11.101665,239
SHAPE05394,46.160713,11.100845,240
SHAPE05394,46.160175,11.099839,241
SHAPE05394,46.159233,11.098121,242
SHAPE05394,46.159233,11.098121,243
SHAPE05394,46.15914,11.097951,244
SHAPE05394,46.158733,11.097172,245
SHAPE05394,46.157776,11.095403,246
SHAPE05394,46.15756,11.094982,247
SHAPE05394,46.157402,11.094634,248
SHAPE05394,46.157253,11.094167,249
SHAPE05394,46.157013,11.093403,250
SHAPE05394,46.15686,11.09289,251
SHAPE05394,46.156788,11.09254,252
SHAPE05394,46.156475,11.091825,253
SHAPE05394,46.156452,11.09175,254
SHAPE05394,46.156452,11.09175,255
SHAPE05394,46.15637,11.091485,256
SHAPE05394,46.15629,11.091087,257
SHAPE05394,46.156185,11.090294,258
SHAPE05394,46.15615,11.090057,259
SHAPE05394,46.156105,11.090087,260
SHAPE05394,46.15517,11.090302,261
SHAPE05394,46.155125,11.090326,262
SHAPE05394,46.154987,11.090481,263
SHAPE05394,46.15486,11.090654,264
SHAPE05394,46.154774,11.090796,265
SHAPE05394,46.154606,11.09109,266
SHAPE05394,46.15446,11.091409,267
SHAPE05394,46.154408,11.091536,268
SHAPE05394,46.154377,11.09165,269
SHAPE05394,46.15435,11.091779,270
SHAPE05394,46.15428,11.09213,271
SHAPE05394,46.1542,11.092535,272
SHAPE05394,46.154182,11.092656,273
SHAPE05394,46.154156,11.092789,274
SHAPE05394,46.154156,11.092789,275
SHAPE05394,46.154068,11.093257,276
SHAPE05394,46.154022,11.093502,277
SHAPE05394,46.154015,11.093647,278
SHAPE05394,46.153996,11.094037,279
SHAPE05394,46.15399,11.094137,280
SHAPE05394,46.153976,11.094412,281
SHAPE05394,46.153973,11.094495,282
SHAPE05394,46.153946,11.094841,283
SHAPE05394,46.153584,11.095039,284
SHAPE05394,46.153133,11.095253,285
SHAPE05394,46.15284,11.095351,286
SHAPE05394,46.152817,11.095359,287
SHAPE05394,46.152443,11.095432,288
SHAPE05394,46.15206,11.095459,289
SHAPE05394,46.15179,11.095459,290
SHAPE05394,46.15174,11.095452,291
SHAPE05394,46.15163,11.095439,292
SHAPE05394,46.15158,11.095585,293
SHAPE05394,46.151356,11.096257,294
SHAPE05394,46.15126,11.096525,295
SHAPE05394,46.15125,11.096517,296
SHAPE05394,46.15125,11.096517,297
SHAPE05394,46.15118,11.096464,298
SHAPE05394,46.150993,11.09633,299
SHAPE05394,46.150677,11.09609,300
SHAPE05394,46.15041,11.095903,301
SHAPE05394,46.150177,11.095744,302
SHAPE05394,46.150284,11.09542,303
SHAPE05394,46.15035,11.095236,304
SHAPE05394,46.150394,11.095097,305
SHAPE05394,46.15033,11.095078,306
SHAPE05394,46.150055,11.094995,307
SHAPE05394,46.14912,11.094698,308
SHAPE05394,46.148968,11.094671,309
SHAPE05394,46.14881,11.094733,310
SHAPE05394,46.14871,11.094889,311
SHAPE05394,46.148655,11.095002,312
SHAPE05394,46.148636,11.095071,313
SHAPE05394,46.14856,11.09506,314
SHAPE05394,46.14853,11.095057,315
SHAPE05394,46.148502,11.095056,316
SHAPE05394,46.148483,11.095061,317
SHAPE05394,46.148224,11.095113,318
SHAPE05394,46.1479,11.095086,319
SHAPE05394,46.14777,11.095043,320
SHAPE05394,46.14758,11.094922,321
SHAPE05394,46.14747,11.094825,322
SHAPE05394,46.147438,11.094799,323
SHAPE05394,46.14741,11.094762,324
SHAPE05394,46.1474,11.094735,325
SHAPE05394,46.147392,11.094716,326
SHAPE05394,46.147385,11.09468,327
SHAPE05394,46.14738,11.094634,328
SHAPE05394,46.147385,11.094594,329
SHAPE05394,46.1474,11.09454,330
SHAPE05394,46.14741,11.094477,331
SHAPE05394,46.147434,11.094388,332
SHAPE05394,46.147438,11.094293,333
SHAPE05394,46.147404,11.094142,334
SHAPE05394,46.14732,11.094041,335
SHAPE05394,46.14722,11.094027,336
SHAPE05394,46.147133,11.094062,337
SHAPE05394,46.147068,11.094139,338
SHAPE05394,46.14701,11.094298,339
SHAPE05394,46.14684,11.094848,340
SHAPE05394,46.14637,11.096271,341
SHAPE05394,46.14619,11.096528,342
SHAPE05394,46.145935,11.096751,343
SHAPE05394,46.145893,11.096786,344
SHAPE05394,46.14584,11.096734,345
SHAPE05394,46.145786,11.096716,346
SHAPE05394,46.14572,11.096725,347
SHAPE05394,46.14565,11.09679,348
SHAPE05394,46.14561,11.096877,349
SHAPE05394,46.1456,11.096977,350
SHAPE05394,46.14561,11.097059,351
SHAPE05394,46.14564,11.097126,352
SHAPE05394,46.145638,11.097282,353
SHAPE05394,46.145638,11.097282,354
SHAPE05394,46.145634,11.097412,355
SHAPE05394,46.145653,11.097672,356
SHAPE05394,46.145657,11.098236,357
SHAPE05394,46.145596,11.098442,358
SHAPE05394,46.145496,11.098518,359
SHAPE05394,46.145374,11.098543,360
SHAPE05394,46.14514,11.098584,361
SHAPE05394,46.144943,11.098683,362
SHAPE05394,46.144768,11.098866,363
SHAPE05394,46.14463,11.099073,364
SHAPE05394,46.1445,11.099165,365
SHAPE05394,46.144386,11.099181,366
SHAPE05394,46.144325,11.099181,367
SHAPE05394,46.144238,11.099223,368
SHAPE05394,46.14415,11.099349,369
SHAPE05394,46.144123,11.099457,370
SHAPE05394,46.14412,11.099547,371
SHAPE05394,46.144135,11.09965,372
SHAPE05394,46.144115,11.099855,373
SHAPE05394,46.14407,11.100071,374
SHAPE05394,46.143925,11.100261,375
SHAPE05394,46.143875,11.100329,376
SHAPE05394,46.14369,11.10059,377
SHAPE05394,46.143513,11.100915,378
SHAPE05394,46.143394,11.101161,379
SHAPE05394,46.143284,11.101423,380
SHAPE05394,46.14281,11.102581,381
SHAPE05394,46.14261,11.103076,382
SHAPE05394,46.14239,11.103585,383
SHAPE05394,46.142258,11.10397,384
SHAPE05394,46.142185,11.10411,385
SHAPE05394,46.142136,11.104189,386
SHAPE05394,46.142082,11.104284,387
SHAPE05394,46.14206,11.104304,388
SHAPE05394,46.142036,11.104328,389
SHAPE05394,46.142006,11.104366,390
SHAPE05394,46.141968,11.104403,391
SHAPE05394,46.14195,11.104422,392
SHAPE05394,46.14192,11.10444,393
SHAPE05394,46.14189,11.104452,394
SHAPE05394,46.141853,11.104466,395
SHAPE05394,46.14182,11.104478,396
SHAPE05394,46.14179,11.104499,397
SHAPE05394,46.141766,11.104531,398
SHAPE05394,46.141754,11.104567,399
SHAPE05394,46.141754,11.104598,400
SHAPE05394,46.141758,11.104658,401
SHAPE05394,46.14177,11.104697,402
SHAPE05394,46.141785,11.104731,403
SHAPE05394,46.141804,11.10476,404
SHAPE05394,46.14181,11.104856,405
SHAPE05394,46.14181,11.104939,406
SHAPE05394,46.1418,11.10507,407
SHAPE05394,46.141575,11.105628,408
SHAPE05394,46.14136,11.106147,409
SHAPE05394,46.14125,11.106438,410
SHAPE05394,46.141064,11.106894,411
SHAPE05394,46.141026,11.106977,412
SHAPE05394,46.140987,11.107063,413
SHAPE05394,46.140953,11.10714,414
SHAPE05394,46.140884,11.107278,415
SHAPE05394,46.140812,11.107411,416
SHAPE05394,46.1407,11.107591,417
SHAPE05394,46.140575,11.107749,418
SHAPE05394,46.140312,11.108015,419
SHAPE05394,46.139973,11.108248,420
SHAPE05394,46.13982,11.108335,421
SHAPE05394,46.1396,11.108462,422
SHAPE05394,46.139248,11.108622,423
SHAPE05394,46.138905,11.108781,424
SHAPE05394,46.138786,11.108837,425
SHAPE05394,46.138702,11.108876,426
SHAPE05394,46.138348,11.109036,427
SHAPE05394,46.1383,11.109058,428
SHAPE05394,46.138256,11.109079,429
SHAPE05394,46.138123,11.109044,430
SHAPE05394,46.138042,11.108987,431
SHAPE05394,46.138016,11.108955,432
SHAPE05394,46.137985,11.108937,433
SHAPE05394,46.13795,11.108934,434
SHAPE05394,46.137917,11.108948,435
SHAPE05394,46.13789,11.108975,436
SHAPE05394,46.13787,11.109015,437
SHAPE05394,46.137863,11.109057,438
SHAPE05394,46.13786,11.109101,439
SHAPE05394,46.13787,11.109141,440
SHAPE05394,46.13781,11.10923,441
SHAPE05394,46.137737,11.109324,442
SHAPE05394,46.137634,11.109385,443
SHAPE05394,46.13708,11.10966,444
SHAPE05400,45.890244,11.034032,1
SHAPE05400,45.890026,11.033966,2
SHAPE05400,45.889984,11.033973,3
SHAPE05400,45.890423,11.034215,4
SHAPE05400,45.890533,11.034298,5
SHAPE05400,45.890583,11.034336,6
SHAPE05400,45.890636,11.034385,7
SHAPE05400,45.890682,11.034444,8
SHAPE05400,45.8907,11.034469,9
SHAPE05400,45.890724,11.034527,10
SHAPE05400,45.890736,11.034587,11
SHAPE05400,45.890762,11.034714,12
SHAPE05400,45.89077,11.034789,13
SHAPE05400,45.89079,11.034861,14
SHAPE05400,45.89082,11.034921,15
SHAPE05400,45.89086,11.034966,16
SHAPE05400,45.89091,11.035111,17
SHAPE05400,45.89097,11.035336,18
SHAPE05400,45.890965,11.035457,19
SHAPE05400,45.890965,11.035538,20
SHAPE05400,45.890965,11.036715,21
SHAPE05400,45.890957,11.03744,22
SHAPE05400,45.890957,11.037501,23
SHAPE05400,45.890957,11.03755,24
SHAPE05400,45.890945,11.038918,25
SHAPE05400,45.890945,11.039011,26
SHAPE05400,45.890945,11.039133,27
SHAPE05400,45.890938,11.039775,28
SHAPE05400,45.890938,11.039842,29
SHAPE05400,45.890938,11.039871,30
SHAPE05400,45.890938,11.039981,31
SHAPE05400,45.89093,11.04058,32
SHAPE05400,45.89093,11.040663,33
SHAPE05400,45.890926,11.041131,34
SHAPE05400,45.890923,11.04135,35
SHAPE05400,45.89092,11.041765,36
SHAPE05400,45.89092,11.041876,37
SHAPE05400,45.890907,11.043038,38
SHAPE05400,45.890907,11.043038,39
SHAPE05400,45.89092,11.041876,40
SHAPE05400,45.89092,11.041765,41
SHAPE05400,45.890923,11.04135,42
SHAPE05400,45.890926,11.041131,43
SHAPE05400,45.89093,11.040663,44
SHAPE05400,45.89093,11.04058,45
SHAPE05400,45.890938,11.039981,46
SHAPE05400,45.890938,11.039871,47
SHAPE05400,45.891026,11.03989,48
SHAPE05400,45.891712,11.040037,49
SHAPE05400,45.89176,11.040048,50
SHAPE05400,45.891876,11.040098,51
SHAPE05400,45.891937,11.040125,52
SHAPE05400,45.892006,11.040144,53
SHAPE05400,45.892174,11.040204,54
SHAPE05400,45.892315,11.040208,55
SHAPE05400,45.892456,11.040211,56
SHAPE05400,45.89268,11.040156,57
SHAPE05400,45.8929,11.040123,58
SHAPE05400,45.893326,11.040154,59
SHAPE05400,45.893364,11.040154,60
SHAPE05400,45.893436,11.040155,61
SHAPE05400,45.8936,11.040163,62
SHAPE05400,45.893646,11.040163,63
SHAPE05400,45.89454,11.040239,64
SHAPE05400,45.8955,11.040374,65
SHAPE05400,45.895557,11.040381,66
SHAPE05400,45.89562,11.040388,67
SHAPE05400,45.896057,11.040434,68
SHAPE05400,45.89642,11.040632,69
SHAPE05400,45.89686,11.040945,70
SHAPE05400,45.897186,11.041214,71
SHAPE05400,45.897324,11.041326,72
SHAPE05400,45.89744,11.041413,73
SHAPE05400,45.898365,11.042089,74
SHAPE05400,45.898575,11.042276,75
SHAPE05400,45.89858,11.042362,76
SHAPE05400,45.89861,11.042422,77
SHAPE05400,45.89867,11.042427,78
SHAPE05400,45.898766,11.042389,79
SHAPE05400,45.89894,11.042313,80
SHAPE05400,45.898983,11.042303,81
SHAPE05400,45.89927,11.042235,82
SHAPE05400,45.899483,11.042162,83
SHAPE05400,45.899734,11.042096,84
SHAPE05400,45.899906,11.042041,85
SHAPE05400,45.90011,11.041983,86
SHAPE05400,45.900352,11.041912,87
SHAPE05400,45.900352,11.041912,88
SHAPE05400,45.900555,11.041854,89
SHAPE05400,45.90058,11.041845,90
SHAPE05400,45.90102,11.041728,91
SHAPE05400,45.90131,11.041651,92
SHAPE05400,45.901737,11.041533,93
SHAPE05400,45.90178,11.041521,94
SHAPE05400,45.90191,11.041485,95
SHAPE05400,45.902164,11.041406,96
SHAPE05400,45.903656,11.040951,97
SHAPE05400,45.903778,11.04093,98
SHAPE05400,45.90399,11.040966,99
SHAPE05400,45.904,11.040991,100
SHAPE05400,45.90401,11.041012,101
SHAPE05400,45.904037,11.041039,102
SHAPE05400,45.90407,11.041046,103
SHAPE05400,45.904106,11.041032,104
SHAPE05400,45.904133,11.041,105
SHAPE05400,45.904144,11.040956,106
SHAPE05400,45.90415,11.040906,107
SHAPE05400,45.904297,11.040751,108
SHAPE05400,45.90443,11.040687,109
SHAPE05400,45.90542,11.040331,110
SHAPE05400,45.90569,11.040257,111
SHAPE05400,45.905857,11.040211,112
SHAPE05400,45.90606,11.040155,113
SHAPE05400,45.9062,11.040121,114
SHAPE05400,45.906265,11.040105,115
SHAPE05400,45.906303,11.040096,116
SHAPE05400,45.90688,11.040087,117
SHAPE05400,45.906933,11.04009,118
SHAPE05400,45.907135,11.040174,119
SHAPE05400,45.907566,11.040292,120
SHAPE05400,45.90772,11.04038,121
SHAPE05400,45.90779,11.040419,122
SHAPE05400,45.908142,11.040612,123
SHAPE05400,45.908207,11.040627,124
SHAPE05400,45.908184,11.040653,125
SHAPE05400,45.908176,11.040684,126
SHAPE05400,45.908176,11.040731,127
SHAPE05400,45.908188,11.040775,128
SHAPE05400,45.908203,11.040805,129
SHAPE05400,45.908222,11.040822,130
SHAPE05400,45.908264,11.040829,131
SHAPE05400,45.90837,11.040807,132
SHAPE05400,45.90837,11.040807,133
SHAPE05400,45.90844,11.040793,134
SHAPE05400,45.908485,11.040791,135
SHAPE05400,45.90852,11.040796,136
SHAPE05400,45.908558,11.040803,137
SHAPE05400,45.90864,11.040842,138
SHAPE05400,45.908733,11.040888,139
SHAPE05400,45.90876,11.0409,140
SHAPE05400,45.908802,11.040896,141
SHAPE05400,45.90882,11.040863,142
SHAPE05400,45.90883,11.04081,143
SHAPE05400,45.90883,11.040765,144
SHAPE05400,45.908813,11.04073,145
SHAPE05400,45.908783,11.040703,146
SHAPE05400,45.908752,11.040693,147
SHAPE05400,45.90857,11.04068,148
SHAPE05400,45.908527,11.040674,149
SHAPE05400,45.908264,11.040614,150
SHAPE05400,45.908237,11.040614,151
SHAPE05400,45.908207,11.040627,152
SHAPE05400,45.908142,11.040612,153
SHAPE05400,45.90779,11.040419,154
SHAPE05400,45.90772,11.04038,155
SHAPE05400,45.907566,11.040292,156
SHAPE05400,45.907207,11.04004,157
SHAPE05400,45.906967,11.039867,158
SHAPE05400,45.90676,11.039669,159
SHAPE05400,45.906662,11.039536,160
SHAPE05400,45.906376,11.039184,161
SHAPE05400,45.906128,11.038933,162
SHAPE05400,45.90586,11.038595,163
SHAPE05400,45.905773,11.038482,164
SHAPE05400,45.90557,11.038221,165
SHAPE05400,45.90517,11.03771,166
SHAPE05400,45.90495,11.037441,167
SHAPE05400,45.904892,11.037372,168
SHAPE05400,45.904594,11.037024,169
SHAPE05400,45.904377,11.036786,170
SHAPE05400,45.904243,11.036654,171
SHAPE05400,45.90413,11.036563,172
SHAPE05400,45.903973,11.036466,173
SHAPE05400,45.903698,11.036317,174
SHAPE05400,45.903305,11.036066,175
SHAPE05400,45.90312,11.035965,176
SHAPE05400,45.902916,11.035897,177
SHAPE05400,45.90256,11.035832,178
SHAPE05400,45.902267,11.035851,179
SHAPE05400,45.902176,11.035827,180
SHAPE05400,45.9021,11.03577,181
SHAPE05400,45.90205,11.035704,182
SHAPE05400,45.902073,11.035371,183
SHAPE05400,45.90213,11.035273,184
SHAPE05400,45.90218,11.035226,185
SHAPE05400,45.902264,11.035192,186
SHAPE05400,45.90235,11.035192,187
SHAPE05400,45.90245,11.03523,188
SHAPE05400,45.90273,11.035363,189
SHAPE05400,45.902954,11.035448,190
SHAPE05400,45.903725,11.035602,191
SHAPE05400,45.904144,11.035701,192
SHAPE05400,45.90464,11.035787,193
SHAPE05400,45.905624,11.035904,194
SHAPE05400,45.90727,11.036198,195
SHAPE05400,45.907925,11.036275,196
SHAPE05400,45.9082,11.036284,197
SHAPE05400,45.90838,11.036251,198
SHAPE05400,45.908714,11.036172,199
SHAPE05400,45.908966,11.036263,200
SHAPE05400,45.90918,11.036395,201
SHAPE05400,45.90942,11.036652,202
SHAPE05400,45.909492,11.036796,203
SHAPE05400,45.90962,11.037387,204
SHAPE05400,45.909695,11.037635,205
SHAPE05400,45.909832,11.037889,206
SHAPE05400,45.910027,11.038124,207
SHAPE05400,45.91023,11.038274,208
SHAPE05400,45.910446,11.038358,209
SHAPE05400,45.910767,11.0385,210
SHAPE05400,45.910973,11.038718,211
SHAPE05400,45.911213,11.039134,212
SHAPE05400,45.91127,11.03925,213
SHAPE05400,45.91135,11.039328,214
SHAPE05400,45.911423,11.039385,215
SHAPE05400,45.9115,11.039404,216
SHAPE05400,45.911556,11.039383,217
SHAPE05400,45.91161,11.039349,218
SHAPE05400,45.912006,11.039171,219
SHAPE05400,45.91206,11.039139,220
SHAPE05400,45.912125,11.039094,221
SHAPE05400,45.91222,11.039006,222
SHAPE05400,45.912323,11.038873,223
SHAPE05400,45.9124,11.038754,224
SHAPE05400,45.91303,11.037689,225
SHAPE05400,45.913193,11.037336,226
SHAPE05400,45.913273,11.037166,227
SHAPE05400,45.91329,11.037128,228
SHAPE05400,45.913456,11.03672,229
SHAPE05400,45.91366,11.036224,230
SHAPE05400,45.913933,11.035553,231
SHAPE05400,45.914,11.035575,232
SHAPE05400,45.914062,11.035567,233
SHAPE05400,45.91416,11.035512,234
SHAPE05400,45.914223,11.035442,235
SHAPE05400,45.91431,11.035296,236
SHAPE05400,45.914345,11.0352,237
SHAPE05400,45.914383,11.03506,238
SHAPE05400,45.914402,11.034897,239
SHAPE05400,45.914394,11.034815,240
SHAPE05400,45.914375,11.034729,241
SHAPE05400,45.9145,11.034336,242
SHAPE05400,45.914577,11.034177,243
SHAPE05400,45.91469,11.033903,244
SHAPE05400,45.91469,11.033903,245
SHAPE05400,45.91482,11.033566,246
SHAPE05400,45.914894,11.033382,247
SHAPE05400,45.914948,11.033216,248
SHAPE05400,45.915073,11.033335,249
SHAPE05400,45.915413,11.033641,250
SHAPE05400,45.91574,11.033868,251
SHAPE05400,45.915897,11.033997,252
SHAPE05400,45.916267,11.03415,253
SHAPE05400,45.916267,11.03415,254
SHAPE05400,45.9166,11.034288,255
SHAPE05400,45.916737,11.034369,256
SHAPE05400,45.91677,11.034387,257
SHAPE05400,45.916813,11.034403,258
SHAPE05400,45.91686,11.034414,259
SHAPE05400,45.9169,11.03442,260
SHAPE05400,45.917,11.034433,261
SHAPE05400,45.917046,11.034441,262
SHAPE05400,45.917065,11.034474,263
SHAPE05400,45.917084,11.034495,264
SHAPE05400,45.917114,11.034506,265
SHAPE05400,45.91714,11.034502,266
SHAPE05400,45.917156,11.034493,267
SHAPE05400,45.91718,11.034469,268
SHAPE05400,45.9172,11.034433,269
SHAPE05400,45.917202,11.034393,270
SHAPE05400,45.9172,11.034355,271
SHAPE05400,45.91722,11.034269,272
SHAPE05400,45.917233,11.034235,273
SHAPE05400,45.917248,11.034204,274
SHAPE05400,45.917343,11.034069,275
SHAPE05400,45.917618,11.033852,276
SHAPE05400,45.91787,11.033539,277
SHAPE05400,45.918427,11.032812,278
SHAPE05400,45.91829,11.032615,279
SHAPE05400,45.918297,11.032599,280
SHAPE05400,45.9183,11.032583,281
SHAPE05400,45.918297,11.032565,282
SHAPE05400,45.918293,11.032549,283
SHAPE05400,45.918285,11.032536,284
SHAPE05400,45.918278,11.032525,285
SHAPE05400,45.918266,11.03252,286
SHAPE05400,45.91825,11.032521,287
SHAPE05400,45.918243,11.032525,288
SHAPE05400,45.918236,11.032533,289
SHAPE05400,45.91823,11.032546,290
SHAPE05400,45.91822,11.032562,291
SHAPE05400,45.91822,11.032579,292
SHAPE05400,45.918224,11.032597,293
SHAPE05400,45.918156,11.03261,294
SHAPE05400,45.91806,11.032678,295
SHAPE05400,45.917973,11.032779,296
SHAPE05400,45.91787,11.03293,297
SHAPE05400,45.917828,11.033007,298
SHAPE05400,45.917778,11.033099,299
SHAPE05400,45.917603,11.033511,300
SHAPE05400,45.917603,11.033511,301
SHAPE05400,45.9176,11.033523,302
SHAPE05400,45.91755,11.033626,303
SHAPE05400,45.917385,11.033947,304
SHAPE05400,45.917362,11.034017,305
SHAPE05400,45.917343,11.034069,306
SHAPE05400,45.917618,11.033852,307
SHAPE05400,45.91787,11.033539,308
SHAPE05400,45.918427,11.032812,309
SHAPE05400,45.918915,11.03216,310
SHAPE05400,45.919163,11.031819,311
SHAPE05400,45.91937,11.031454,312
SHAPE05400,45.91955,11.03152,313
SHAPE05400,45.919678,11.031595,314
SHAPE05400,45.91972,11.03161,315
SHAPE05400,45.920097,11.031775,316
SHAPE05400,45.92059,11.032005,317
SHAPE05400,45.92071,11.032048,318
SHAPE05400,45.92088,11.032148,319
SHAPE05400,45.921497,11.03266,320
SHAPE05400,45.92174,11.032956,321
SHAPE05400,45.922207,11.033786,322
SHAPE05400,45.922195,11.03396,323
SHAPE05400,45.922195,11.03396,324
SHAPE05400,45.92218,11.03417,325
SHAPE05400,45.922127,11.034368,326
SHAPE05400,45.92211,11.034518,327
SHAPE05400,45.92208,11.034843,328
SHAPE05400,45.922073,11.035309,329
SHAPE05400,45.92207,11.035462,330
SHAPE05400,45.922005,11.035647,331
SHAPE05400,45.921234,11.036631,332
SHAPE05400,45.92117,11.036724,333
SHAPE05400,45.92107,11.036826,334
SHAPE05400,45.92083,11.037149,335
SHAPE05400,45.920696,11.037375,336
SHAPE05400,45.920654,11.037485,337
SHAPE05400,45.92062,11.03757,338
SHAPE05400,45.92054,11.037836,339
SHAPE05400,45.92046,11.037887,340
SHAPE05400,45.9204,11.037997,341
SHAPE05400,45.920387,11.03818,342
SHAPE05400,45.920425,11.03829,343
SHAPE05400,45.92048,11.038357,344
SHAPE05400,45.92055,11.038393,345
SHAPE05400,45.920643,11.038381,346
SHAPE05400,45.92071,11.038317,347
SHAPE05400,45.920746,11.038259,348
SHAPE05400,45.92102,11.038186,349
SHAPE05400,45.92135,11.03823,350
SHAPE05400,45.92162,11.038275,351
SHAPE05400,45.92189,11.038339,352
SHAPE05400,45.922115,11.038461,353
SHAPE05400,45.922302,11.038614,354
SHAPE05400,45.922493,11.03885,355
SHAPE05400,45.92264,11.039083,356
SHAPE05400,45.922756,11.039369,357
SHAPE05400,45.922848,11.03981,358
SHAPE05400,45.923153,11.041658,359
SHAPE05400,45.923504,11.041553,360
SHAPE05400,45.923504,11.041553,361
SHAPE05400,45.92532,11.041009,362
SHAPE05400,45.92579,11.040763,363
SHAPE05400,45.925888,11.040693,364
SHAPE05400,45.925957,11.040718,365
SHAPE05400,45.92613,11.041339,366
SHAPE05400,45.926258,11.042035,367
SHAPE05400,45.926285,11.042371,368
SHAPE05400,45.926304,11.042596,369
SHAPE05400,45.926304,11.042596,370
SHAPE05400,45.926315,11.043214,371
SHAPE05400,45.92632,11.043283,372
SHAPE05400,45.926315,11.043324,373
SHAPE05400,45.9263,11.043449,374
SHAPE05400,45.92629,11.04355,375
SHAPE05400,45.926277,11.043621,376
SHAPE05400,45.926224,11.04397,377
SHAPE05400,45.926178,11.044191,378
SHAPE05400,45.926243,11.044371,379
SHAPE05400,45.926315,11.045273,380
SHAPE05400,45.926334,11.045395,381
SHAPE05400,45.9264,11.045615,382
SHAPE05400,45.9264,11.045615,383
SHAPE05400,45.926414,11.045675,384
SHAPE05400,45.92651,11.045871,385
SHAPE05400,45.926456,11.046041,386
SHAPE05400,45.926426,11.046206,387
SHAPE05400,45.92643,11.046389,388
SHAPE05400,45.926453,11.046605,389
SHAPE05400,45.926487,11.04697,390
SHAPE05400,45.926506,11.04721,391
SHAPE05400,45.92648,11.047311,392
SHAPE05400,45.92641,11.04743,393
SHAPE05400,45.92603,11.0477,394
SHAPE05400,45.925632,11.047928,395
SHAPE05400,45.925488,11.047944,396
SHAPE05400,45.92535,11.047913,397
SHAPE05400,45.925156,11.048031,398
SHAPE05400,45.925156,11.048031,399
SHAPE05400,45.925068,11.048084,400
SHAPE05400,45.924706,11.0483,401
SHAPE05400,45.924564,11.048412,402
SHAPE05400,45.92462,11.048678,403
SHAPE05400,45.924843,11.049721,404
SHAPE05400,45.92508,11.050943,405
SHAPE05400,45.92521,11.05143,406
SHAPE05400,45.925472,11.052228,407
SHAPE05400,45.925503,11.052427,408
SHAPE05400,45.9255,11.052633,409
SHAPE05400,45.92546,11.053208,410
SHAPE05400,45.925407,11.053226,411
SHAPE05400,45.925407,11.053226,412
SHAPE05400,45.92546,11.053208,413
SHAPE05400,45.92542,11.053832,414
SHAPE05400,45.925415,11.054075,415
SHAPE05400,45.925434,11.054212,416
SHAPE05400,45.925507,11.054409,417
SHAPE05400,45.92672,11.056676,418
SHAPE05400,45.927097,11.057477,419
SHAPE05400,45.92725,11.057928,420
SHAPE05400,45.927452,11.05841,421
SHAPE05400,45.927578,11.058756,422
SHAPE05400,45.927708,11.059092,423
SHAPE05400,45.927834,11.059448,424
SHAPE05400,45.92793,11.059802,425
SHAPE05400,45.927975,11.059941,426
SHAPE05400,45.92802,11.060024,427
SHAPE05400,45.928013,11.060081,428
SHAPE05400,45.928017,11.060114,429
SHAPE05400,45.92804,11.060188,430
SHAPE05400,45.928055,11.06028,431
SHAPE05400,45.92807,11.060402,432
SHAPE05400,45.928093,11.060569,433
SHAPE05400,45.92822,11.061314,434
SHAPE05400,45.92829,11.06198,435
SHAPE05400,45.92834,11.062518,436
SHAPE05400,45.928383,11.063373,437
SHAPE05400,45.928356,11.064327,438
SHAPE05400,45.928288,11.065085,439
SHAPE05400,45.928223,11.065693,440
SHAPE05400,45.928123,11.066239,441
SHAPE05400,45.927704,11.068281,442
SHAPE05400,45.927376,11.069858,443
SHAPE05400,45.92725,11.07057,444
SHAPE05400,45.92761,11.0707,445
SHAPE05400,45.927784,11.070787,446
SHAPE05400,45.927944,11.070868,447
SHAPE05400,45.928097,11.070947,448
SHAPE05400,45.928436,11.071119,449
SHAPE05400,45.92895,11.071263,450
SHAPE05400,45.928925,11.07139,451
SHAPE05400,45.92887,11.071539,452
SHAPE05400,45.928844,11.07166,453
SHAPE05400,45.928757,11.072093,454
SHAPE05400,45.928516,11.073293,455
SHAPE05400,45.9285,11.07338,456
SHAPE05400,45.928444,11.073743,457
SHAPE05400,45.92842,11.073852,458
SHAPE05400,45.9283,11.074492,459
SHAPE05400,45.928226,11.074873,460
SHAPE05400,45.928135,11.075354,461
SHAPE05400,45.92812,11.075444,462
SHAPE05400,45.928066,11.075704,463
SHAPE05400,45.928017,11.075982,464
SHAPE05400,45.927975,11.076213,465
SHAPE05400,45.927975,11.076213,466
SHAPE05400,45.928017,11.075982,467
SHAPE05400,45.928066,11.075704,468
SHAPE05400,45.92812,11.075444,469
SHAPE05400,45.928135,11.075354,470
SHAPE05400,45.928226,11.074873,471
SHAPE05400,45.9283,11.074492,472
SHAPE05400,45.92842,11.073852,473
SHAPE05400,45.928444,11.073743,474
SHAPE05400,45.9285,11.07338,475
SHAPE05400,45.928516,11.073293,476
SHAPE05400,45.92871,11.072318,477
SHAPE05400,45.92871,11.072318,478
SHAPE05400,45.928516,11.073293,479
SHAPE05400,45.9285,11.07338,480
SHAPE05400,45.928444,11.073743,481
SHAPE05400,45.92842,11.073852,482
SHAPE05400,45.9283,11.074492,483
SHAPE05400,45.928226,11.074873,484
SHAPE05400,45.928135,11.075354,485
SHAPE05400,45.92812,11.075444,486
SHAPE05400,45.928066,11.075704,487
SHAPE05400,45.928017,11.075982,488
SHAPE05400,45.92796,11.076291,489
SHAPE05400,45.92788,11.076721,490
SHAPE05400,45.92788,11.076721,491
SHAPE05400,45.92787,11.076756,492
SHAPE05400,45.92785,11.076965,493
SHAPE05400,45.927834,11.07731,494
SHAPE05400,45.927845,11.078186,495
SHAPE05400,45.927845,11.078326,496
SHAPE05400,45.927803,11.07843,497
SHAPE05400,45.927723,11.07853,498
SHAPE05400,45.927883,11.078929,499
SHAPE05400,45.928165,11.079451,500
SHAPE05400,45.92835,11.079837,501
SHAPE05400,45.92883,11.080661,502
SHAPE05400,45.928963,11.080892,503
SHAPE05400,45.9295,11.081629,504
SHAPE05400,45.9305,11.082689,505
SHAPE05400,45.93161,11.083824,506
SHAPE05400,45.93459,11.086883,507
SHAPE05400,45.93596,11.088321,508
SHAPE05400,45.93596,11.088321,509
SHAPE05400,45.93649,11.08888,510
SHAPE05400,45.936535,11.088936,511
SHAPE05400,45.937305,11.089734,512
SHAPE05400,45.937447,11.089874,513
SHAPE05400,45.93756,11.089985,514
SHAPE05400,45.937653,11.090054,515
SHAPE05400,45.93775,11.090117,516
SHAPE05400,45.93788,11.090195,517
SHAPE05400,45.937954,11.090246,518
SHAPE05400,45.938004,11.090299,519
SHAPE05400,45.93807,11.09038,520
SHAPE05400,45.93815,11.090506,521
SHAPE05400,45.938194,11.090581,522
SHAPE05400,45.938232,11.090634,523
SHAPE05400,45.938362,11.090796,524
SHAPE05400,45.939747,11.092436,525
SHAPE05400,45.9402,11.092816,526
SHAPE05400,45.94051,11.093073,527
SHAPE05400,45.941734,11.093819,528
SHAPE05400,45.942993,11.094147,529
SHAPE05400,45.943886,11.094426,530
SHAPE05400,45.94405,11.094473,531
SHAPE05400,45.944565,11.094447,532
SHAPE05400,45.945583,11.094346,533
SHAPE05400,45.946644,11.09423,534
SHAPE05400,45.946896,11.094164,535
SHAPE05400,45.948093,11.093659,536
SHAPE05400,45.95086,11.093472,537
SHAPE05400,45.95192,11.093367,538
SHAPE05400,45.95446,11.093215,539
SHAPE05400,45.955845,11.093092,540
SHAPE05400,45.957336,11.092907,541
SHAPE05400,45.957874,11.092771,542
SHAPE05400,45.958656,11.092494,543
SHAPE05400,45.95995,11.09271,544
SHAPE05400,45.960083,11.092731,545
SHAPE05400,45.960083,11.092731,546
SHAPE05400,45.960827,11.092802,547
SHAPE05400,45.961372,11.092775,548
SHAPE05400,45.96181,11.092731,549
SHAPE05400,45.963177,11.092957,550
SHAPE05400,45.963448,11.092936,551
SHAPE05400,45.963688,11.09284,552
SHAPE05400,45.96396,11.092705,553
SHAPE05400,45.964226,11.0926,554
SHAPE05400,45.964226,11.0926,555
SHAPE05400,45.964268,11.092583,556
SHAPE05400,45.964916,11.092317,557
SHAPE05400,45.96532,11.092162,558
SHAPE05400,45.96639,11.091802,559
SHAPE05400,45.966644,11.091731,560
SHAPE05400,45.966904,11.091721,561
SHAPE05400,45.967064,11.091727,562
SHAPE05400,45.9675,11.091812,563
SHAPE05400,45.96758,11.091745,564
SHAPE05400,45.967632,11.091631,565
SHAPE05400,45.96765,11.09152,566
SHAPE05400,45.967686,11.091467,567
SHAPE05400,45.96771,11.091418,568
SHAPE05400,45.967716,11.091338,569
SHAPE05400,45.967712,11.091272,570
SHAPE05400,45.96771,11.091249,571
SHAPE05400,45.96768,11.091187,572
SHAPE05400,45.967674,11.091019,573
SHAPE05400,45.967705,11.090858,574
SHAPE05400,45.967903,11.090621,575
SHAPE05400,45.968166,11.090086,576
SHAPE05400,45.968468,11.089681,577
SHAPE05400,45.96873,11.089542,578
SHAPE05400,45.96895,11.089428,579
SHAPE05400,45.96951,11.08924,580
SHAPE05400,45.96998,11.089279,581
SHAPE05400,45.970337,11.089293,582
SHAPE05400,45.97088,11.089469,583
SHAPE05400,45.97128,11.089482,584
SHAPE05400,45.97217,11.089263,585
SHAPE05400,45.972523,11.089344,586
SHAPE05400,45.97341,11.089602,587
SHAPE05400,45.97459,11.089775,588
SHAPE05400,45.974693,11.089797,589
SHAPE05400,45.974907,11.089912,590
SHAPE05400,45.97498,11.089955,591
SHAPE05400,45.975304,11.090143,592
SHAPE05400,45.975582,11.090341,593
SHAPE05400,45.97569,11.09043,594
SHAPE05400,45.97572,11.090487,595
SHAPE05400,45.975746,11.090531,596
SHAPE05400,45.975994,11.090761,597
SHAPE05400,45.976192,11.090942,598
SHAPE05400,45.97629,11.090981,599
SHAPE05400,45.97632,11.09099,600
SHAPE05400,45.976406,11.091025,601
SHAPE05400,45.97654,11.091083,602
SHAPE05400,45.976643,11.091143,603
SHAPE05400,45.97666,11.091154,604
SHAPE05400,45.97694,11.091203,605
SHAPE05400,45.977005,11.091213,606
SHAPE05400,45.977074,11.091208,607
SHAPE05400,45.97713,11.091207,608
SHAPE05400,45.97739,11.091176,609
SHAPE05400,45.977505,11.091187,610
SHAPE05400,45.977856,11.091192,611
SHAPE05400,45.978207,11.091251,612
SHAPE05400,45.978336,11.09126,613
SHAPE05400,45.978333,11.091614,614
SHAPE05400,45.978333,11.091967,615
SHAPE05400,45.978336,11.09248,616
SHAPE05400,45.97833,11.093024,617
SHAPE05400,45.97862,11.093051,618
SHAPE05400,45.978714,11.093062,619
SHAPE05400,45.97972,11.093201,620
SHAPE05400,45.979702,11.093509,621
SHAPE05400,45.97969,11.093801,622
SHAPE05400,45.97969,11.093801,623
SHAPE05400,45.979702,11.093509,624
SHAPE05400,45.97972,11.093201,625
SHAPE05400,45.978714,11.093062,626
SHAPE05400,45.97862,11.093051,627
SHAPE05400,45.97833,11.093024,628
SHAPE05400,45.977634,11.092972,629
SHAPE05400,45.977406,11.092948,630
SHAPE05400,45.9772,11.092912,631
SHAPE05400,45.97692,11.092859,632
SHAPE05400,45.97684,11.092847,633
SHAPE05400,45.97688,11.092315,634
SHAPE05400,45.97692,11.09182,635
SHAPE05402,45.892086,11.037518,1
SHAPE05402,45.891953,11.037516,2
SHAPE05402,45.89172,11.037512,3
SHAPE05402,45.891582,11.03751,4
SHAPE05402,45.891254,11.037505,5
SHAPE05402,45.891026,11.037502,6
SHAPE05402,45.890957,11.037501,7
SHAPE05402,45.890957,11.03744,8
SHAPE05402,45.890965,11.036715,9
SHAPE05402,45.890965,11.035538,10
SHAPE05402,45.890965,11.035457,11
SHAPE05402,45.89097,11.035336,12
SHAPE05402,45.891056,11.034954,13
SHAPE05402,45.89109,11.034911,14
SHAPE05402,45.891117,11.034858,15
SHAPE05402,45.891136,11.034796,16
SHAPE05402,45.891144,11.034731,17
SHAPE05402,45.891132,11.03464,18
SHAPE05402,45.8911,11.034559,19
SHAPE05402,45.891052,11.034497,20
SHAPE05402,45.89103,11.034477,21
SHAPE05402,45.891,11.034464,22
SHAPE05402,45.89097,11.034457,23
SHAPE05402,45.890923,11.03446,24
SHAPE05402,45.890873,11.03448,25
SHAPE05402,45.890797,11.034415,26
SHAPE05402,45.890747,11.034375,27
SHAPE05402,45.89073,11.034368,28
SHAPE05402,45.890614,11.034236,29
SHAPE05402,45.890522,11.03416,30
SHAPE05402,45.89045,11.034108,31
SHAPE05402,45.890385,11.034075,32
SHAPE05402,45.890026,11.033966,33
SHAPE05402,45.889984,11.033973,34
SHAPE05402,45.889545,11.033882,35
SHAPE05402,45.889545,11.033882,36
SHAPE05402,45.889427,11.033857,37
SHAPE05402,45.889263,11.033818,38
SHAPE05402,45.88869,11.033694,39
SHAPE05402,45.888325,11.033536,40
SHAPE05402,45.88808,11.033437,41
SHAPE05402,45.887833,11.033342,42
SHAPE05402,45.887596,11.033259,43
SHAPE05402,45.88738,11.033216,44
SHAPE05402,45.88686,11.033088,45
SHAPE05402,45.886745,11.033072,46
SHAPE05402,45.88667,11.033074,47
SHAPE05402,45.886642,11.033065,48
SHAPE05402,45.886616,11.033067,49
SHAPE05402,45.88659,11.03308,50
SHAPE05402,45.886566,11.033103,51
SHAPE05402,45.88655,11.033135,52
SHAPE05402,45.886543,11.033173,53
SHAPE05402,45.88654,11.033212,54
SHAPE05402,45.886547,11.03325,55
SHAPE05402,45.886562,11.03329,56
SHAPE05402,45.88659,11.033319,57
SHAPE05402,45.886616,11.03343,58
SHAPE05402,45.886665,11.033647,59
SHAPE05402,45.886665,11.033736,60
SHAPE05402,45.88666,11.033834,61
SHAPE05402,45.88666,11.03391,62
SHAPE05402,45.88666,11.03396,63
SHAPE05402,45.88666,11.033973,64
SHAPE05402,45.886673,11.034125,65
SHAPE05402,45.886677,11.034156,66
SHAPE05402,45.886677,11.034156,67
SHAPE05402,45.88671,11.034412,68
SHAPE05402,45.886772,11.034801,69
SHAPE05402,45.886784,11.034983,70
SHAPE05402,45.8868,11.035115,71
SHAPE05402,45.88687,11.035224,72
SHAPE05402,45.886868,11.035247,73
SHAPE05402,45.886868,11.035288,74
SHAPE05402,45.88688,11.035344,75
SHAPE05402,45.886898,11.035392,76
SHAPE05402,45.886925,11.035424,77
SHAPE05402,45.887047,11.035899,78
SHAPE05402,45.88705,11.036108,79
SHAPE05402,45.88706,11.03642,80
SHAPE05402,45.887066,11.036634,81
SHAPE05402,45.887074,11.036718,82
SHAPE05402,45.887077,11.036849,83
SHAPE05402,45.887085,11.037037,84
SHAPE05402,45.8871,11.037331,85
SHAPE05402,45.887115,11.037603,86
SHAPE05402,45.887123,11.037792,87
SHAPE05402,45.887135,11.037997,88
SHAPE05402,45.887146,11.038225,89
SHAPE05402,45.887196,11.039227,90
SHAPE05402,45.88657,11.039377,91
SHAPE05402,45.88651,11.039392,92
SHAPE05402,45.886513,11.039409,93
SHAPE05402,45.88652,11.039475,94
SHAPE05402,45.886555,11.039865,95
SHAPE05402,45.886597,11.040322,96
SHAPE05402,45.886463,11.040315,97
SHAPE05402,45.886463,11.040315,98
SHAPE05402,45.88631,11.040306,99
SHAPE05402,45.886215,11.040309,100
SHAPE05402,45.88601,11.040324,101
SHAPE05402,45.885918,11.040351,102
SHAPE05402,45.8857,11.040504,103
SHAPE05402,45.885628,11.040581,104
SHAPE05402,45.885563,11.040645,105
SHAPE05402,45.885334,11.040854,106
SHAPE05402,45.885284,11.040901,107
SHAPE05402,45.885227,11.040937,108
SHAPE05402,45.885048,11.041104,109
SHAPE05402,45.884747,11.041389,110
SHAPE05402,45.88448,11.041638,111
SHAPE05402,45.884247,11.041745,112
SHAPE05402,45.88423,11.041742,113
SHAPE05402,45.884212,11.041744,114
SHAPE05402,45.884197,11.04175,115
SHAPE05402,45.88405,11.041545,116
SHAPE05402,45.883904,11.041297,117
SHAPE05402,45.883835,11.041175,118
SHAPE05402,45.883568,11.040785,119
SHAPE05402,45.883507,11.040684,120
SHAPE05402,45.883476,11.040634,121
SHAPE05402,45.883133,11.040066,122
SHAPE05402,45.882984,11.039836,123
SHAPE05402,45.882572,11.039195,124
SHAPE05402,45.882416,11.038951,125
SHAPE05402,45.88241,11.038937,126
SHAPE05402,45.88243,11.038905,127
SHAPE05402,45.882435,11.038861,128
SHAPE05402,45.882423,11.03882,129
SHAPE05402,45.882397,11.038798,130
SHAPE05402,45.882362,11.038803,131
SHAPE05402,45.88234,11.038833,132
SHAPE05402,45.882298,11.038771,133
SHAPE05402,45.882126,11.038518,134
SHAPE05402,45.88183,11.038063,135
SHAPE05402,45.88183,11.038063,136
SHAPE05402,45.8815,11.037558,137
SHAPE05402,45.88133,11.037303,138
SHAPE05402,45.881077,11.036938,139
SHAPE05402,45.881012,11.036842,140
SHAPE05402,45.880787,11.036495,141
SHAPE05402,45.88071,11.036379,142
SHAPE05402,45.880596,11.036201,143
SHAPE05402,45.88015,11.035599,144
SHAPE05402,45.879604,11.034999,145
SHAPE05402,45.879402,11.034791,146
SHAPE05402,45.879025,11.03442,147
SHAPE05402,45.87899,11.034382,148
SHAPE05402,45.87863,11.033998,149
SHAPE05402,45.877926,11.033197,150
SHAPE05402,45.87784,11.033154,151
SHAPE05402,45.87778,11.033051,152
SHAPE05402,45.877754,11.033023,153
SHAPE05402,45.877453,11.032681,154
SHAPE05402,45.87722,11.032428,155
SHAPE05402,45.87711,11.032207,156
SHAPE05402,45.87712,11.032174,157
SHAPE05402,45.87713,11.032124,158
SHAPE05402,45.87712,11.032073,159
SHAPE05402,45.877106,11.032027,160
SHAPE05402,45.87708,11.031992,161
SHAPE05402,45.877052,11.031974,162
SHAPE05402,45.87702,11.031966,163
SHAPE05402,45.876995,11.031971,164
SHAPE05402,45.876965,11.031988,165
SHAPE05402,45.876617,11.032024,166
SHAPE05402,45.87649,11.032007,167
SHAPE05402,45.87592,11.031922,168
SHAPE05402,45.875862,11.031912,169
SHAPE05402,45.875793,11.0319,170
SHAPE05402,45.87561,11.031867,171
SHAPE05402,45.87561,11.031867,172
SHAPE05402,45.875328,11.031816,173
SHAPE05402,45.874523,11.03167,174
SHAPE05402,45.87383,11.031557,175
SHAPE05402,45.87321,11.03144,176
SHAPE05402,45.873108,11.031323,177
SHAPE05402,45.87301,11.031183,178
SHAPE05402,45.872993,11.031138,179
SHAPE05402,45.87297,11.0311,180
SHAPE05402,45.872944,11.031072,181
SHAPE05402,45.872883,11.03093,182
SHAPE05402,45.87284,11.030726,183
SHAPE05402,45.872845,11.030426,184
SHAPE05402,45.872833,11.029164,185
SHAPE05402,45.872856,11.0291,186
SHAPE05402,45.87286,11.029088,187
SHAPE05402,45.872864,11.029074,188
SHAPE05402,45.872868,11.029058,189
SHAPE05402,45.872864,11.029043,190
SHAPE05402,45.872864,11.029036,191
SHAPE05402,45.87286,11.029028,192
SHAPE05402,45.872856,11.029021,193
SHAPE05402,45.872826,11.028955,194
SHAPE05402,45.872818,11.028777,195
SHAPE05402,45.872795,11.027532,196
SHAPE05402,45.872784,11.026323,197
SHAPE05402,45.872776,11.02559,198
SHAPE05402,45.87276,11.024456,199
SHAPE05402,45.87276,11.024337,200
SHAPE05402,45.87276,11.024337,201
SHAPE05402,45.87276,11.02427,202
SHAPE05402,45.87275,11.023262,203
SHAPE05402,45.872746,11.022463,204
SHAPE05402,45.872734,11.022193,205
SHAPE05402,45.872715,11.021965,206
SHAPE05402,45.872684,11.021716,207
SHAPE05402,45.872646,11.021494,208
SHAPE05402,45.87259,11.021136,209
SHAPE05402,45.872574,11.020941,210
SHAPE05402,45.8726,11.020896,211
SHAPE05402,45.87262,11.020844,212
SHAPE05402,45.87264,11.020766,213
SHAPE05402,45.872643,11.020684,214
SHAPE05402,45.87263,11.020604,215
SHAPE05402,45.87261,11.020531,216
SHAPE05402,45.872574,11.020474,217
SHAPE05402,45.872536,11.02043,218
SHAPE05402,45.87249,11.020398,219
SHAPE05402,45.87244,11.020382,220
SHAPE05402,45.87241,11.02038,221
SHAPE05402,45.872375,11.020384,222
SHAPE05402,45.872295,11.020287,223
SHAPE05402,45.87218,11.02007,224
SHAPE05402,45.872032,11.019679,225
SHAPE05402,45.87181,11.019259,226
SHAPE05402,45.87164,11.019001,227
SHAPE05402,45.871197,11.018324,228
SHAPE05402,45.870937,11.017923,229
SHAPE05402,45.870556,11.017313,230
SHAPE05402,45.870506,11.017237,231
SHAPE05402,45.87019,11.016737,232
SHAPE05402,45.87019,11.016737,233
SHAPE05402,45.87015,11.016674,234
SHAPE05402,45.869053,11.014891,235
SHAPE05402,45.86887,11.014535,236
SHAPE05402,45.868813,11.014409,237
SHAPE05402,45.868813,11.014409,238
SHAPE05402,45.868565,11.013825,239
SHAPE05402,45.868443,11.01343,240
SHAPE05402,45.868423,11.013336,241
SHAPE05402,45.868393,11.013167,242
SHAPE05402,45.868378,11.01306,243
SHAPE05402,45.868374,11.01298,244
SHAPE05402,45.868374,11.01287,245
SHAPE05402,45.868385,11.012849,246
SHAPE05402,45.868404,11.012794,247
SHAPE05402,45.868412,11.012733,248
SHAPE05402,45.868404,11.012673,249
SHAPE05402,45.868385,11.012621,250
SHAPE05402,45.86836,11.012577,251
SHAPE05402,45.86832,11.012548,252
SHAPE05402,45.86828,11.012535,253
SHAPE05402,45.86824,11.01254,254
SHAPE05402,45.868187,11.012577,255
SHAPE05402,45.868122,11.012444,256
SHAPE05402,45.868,11.012141,257
SHAPE05402,45.867687,11.011245,258
SHAPE05402,45.867447,11.010715,259
SHAPE05402,45.867382,11.010588,260
SHAPE05402,45.86731,11.010462,261
SHAPE05402,45.86722,11.010305,262
SHAPE05402,45.866825,11.009671,263
SHAPE05402,45.86662,11.009332,264
SHAPE05402,45.86655,11.009212,265
SHAPE05402,45.86653,11.009176,266
SHAPE05402,45.866455,11.009021,267
SHAPE05402,45.866405,11.008918,268
SHAPE05402,45.866367,11.008828,269
SHAPE05402,45.866344,11.008743,270
SHAPE05402,45.86632,11.008604,271
SHAPE05402,45.86631,11.008471,272
SHAPE05402,45.86631,11.008412,273
SHAPE05402,45.86632,11.008353,274
SHAPE05402,45.86636,11.008236,275
SHAPE05402,45.866394,11.008195,276
SHAPE05402,45.86643,11.008146,277
SHAPE05402,45.86645,11.008092,278
SHAPE05402,45.866474,11.008034,279
SHAPE05402,45.86649,11.007971,280
SHAPE05402,45.866497,11.007906,281
SHAPE05402,45.866497,11.007839,282
SHAPE05402,45.866493,11.007773,283
SHAPE05402,45.86648,11.00771,284
SHAPE05402,45.866463,11.007649,285
SHAPE05402,45.86644,11.007593,286
SHAPE05402,45.86641,11.007542,287
SHAPE05402,45.866257,11.007278,288
SHAPE05402,45.865963,11.006845,289
SHAPE05402,45.865707,11.00649,290
SHAPE05402,45.865643,11.006384,291
SHAPE05402,45.865467,11.006092,292
SHAPE05402,45.865067,11.005326,293
SHAPE05402,45.864586,11.004451,294
SHAPE05402,45.86439,11.004167,295
SHAPE05402,45.86409,11.003729,296
SHAPE05402,45.86388,11.003442,297
SHAPE05402,45.863724,11.003276,298
SHAPE05402,45.863567,11.003156,299
SHAPE05402,45.8634,11.003058,300
SHAPE05402,45.862057,11.002366,301
SHAPE05402,45.861942,11.002218,302
SHAPE05402,45.861916,11.002181,303
SHAPE05402,45.861843,11.002032,304
SHAPE05402,45.86184,11.001966,305
SHAPE05402,45.861816,11.001905,306
SHAPE05402,45.86179,11.001855,307
SHAPE05402,45.861748,11.001818,308
SHAPE05402,45.861702,11.001698,309
SHAPE05402,45.861652,11.001554,310
SHAPE05402,45.86166,11.001488,311
SHAPE05402,45.861675,11.001422,312
SHAPE05402,45.861813,11.000912,313
SHAPE05402,45.861847,11.000805,314
SHAPE05402,45.861893,11.00068,315
SHAPE05402,45.86192,11.000616,316
SHAPE05402,45.86192,11.000616,317
SHAPE05402,45.862106,11.000177,318
SHAPE05402,45.86216,11.000036,319
SHAPE05402,45.862198,10.99994,320
SHAPE05402,45.86232,10.999634,321
SHAPE05402,45.86243,10.999344,322
SHAPE05402,45.862762,10.998434,323
SHAPE05402,45.862778,10.998383,324
SHAPE05402,45.86313,10.997467,325
SHAPE05402,45.86315,10.99741,326
SHAPE05402,45.86315,10.99741,327
SHAPE05402,45.863174,10.997345,328
SHAPE05402,45.863453,10.996586,329
SHAPE05402,45.863564,10.996232,330
SHAPE05402,45.86359,10.996122,331
SHAPE05402,45.86361,10.996001,332
SHAPE05402,45.86362,10.995779,333
SHAPE05402,45.863575,10.995526,334
SHAPE05402,45.863445,10.995214,335
SHAPE05402,45.86294,10.994555,336
SHAPE05402,45.86242,10.993843,337
SHAPE05402,45.86233,10.993752,338
SHAPE05402,45.86223,10.993675,339
SHAPE05402,45.86211,10.99361,340
SHAPE05402,45.862,10.993566,341
SHAPE05402,45.8619,10.993539,342
SHAPE05402,45.861805,10.993526,343
SHAPE05402,45.861534,10.993492,344
SHAPE05402,45.861454,10.993475,345
SHAPE05402,45.861435,10.993467,346
SHAPE05402,45.861374,10.993442,347
SHAPE05402,45.861248,10.993359,348
SHAPE05402,45.86115,10.993264,349
SHAPE05402,45.86112,10.993228,350
SHAPE05402,45.86109,10.993185,351
SHAPE05402,45.86103,10.993091,352
SHAPE05402,45.860455,10.991934,353
SHAPE05402,45.860188,10.991475,354
SHAPE05402,45.860146,10.991433,355
SHAPE05402,45.860046,10.991339,356
SHAPE05402,45.860046,10.991339,357
SHAPE05402,45.859882,10.991186,358
SHAPE05402,45.859047,10.990681,359
SHAPE05402,45.858788,10.990528,360
SHAPE05402,45.858765,10.990515,361
SHAPE05402,45.857136,10.989562,362
SHAPE05402,45.857094,10.989545,363
SHAPE05402,45.856945,10.989473,364
SHAPE05402,45.856632,10.989326,365
SHAPE05402,45.8566,10.989306,366
SHAPE05402,45.856346,10.989182,367
SHAPE05402,45.856052,10.989032,368
SHAPE05402,45.855923,10.988946,369
SHAPE05402,45.855797,10.988846,370
SHAPE05402,45.85575,10.988801,371
SHAPE05402,45.855705,10.988755,372
SHAPE05402,45.855637,10.988674,373
SHAPE05402,45.855614,10.988648,374
SHAPE05402,45.85559,10.988619,375
SHAPE05402,45.85554,10.988558,376
SHAPE05402,45.855522,10.988528,377
SHAPE05402,45.85539,10.988312,378
SHAPE05402,45.85516,10.987913,379
SHAPE05402,45.854893,10.98746,380
SHAPE05402,45.854813,10.987312,381
SHAPE05402,45.854748,10.987181,382
SHAPE05402,45.854664,10.986967,383
SHAPE05402,45.85458,10.986687,384
SHAPE05402,45.85457,10.986648,385
SHAPE05402,45.854504,10.986365,386
SHAPE05402,45.85447,10.986103,387
SHAPE05402,45.854393,10.985558,388
SHAPE05402,45.854324,10.98501,389
SHAPE05402,45.85421,10.984131,390
SHAPE05402,45.854168,10.983763,391
SHAPE05402,45.854137,10.983513,392
SHAPE05402,45.854103,10.983257,393
SHAPE05402,45.85409,10.983182,394
SHAPE05402,45.854034,10.982833,395
SHAPE05402,45.853985,10.982592,396
SHAPE05402,45.853947,10.982411,397
SHAPE05402,45.85389,10.982208,398
SHAPE05402,45.853806,10.981962,399
SHAPE05402,45.85378,10.981897,400
SHAPE05402,45.853706,10.981713,401
SHAPE05402,45.85369,10.981676,402
SHAPE05402,45.853683,10.981653,403
SHAPE05402,45.85347,10.981087,404
SHAPE05402,45.85326,10.980552,405
SHAPE05402,45.85321,10.980436,406
SHAPE05402,45.853165,10.980339,407
SHAPE05402,45.853085,10.980225,408
SHAPE05402,45.853,10.980123,409
SHAPE05402,45.852905,10.980041,410
SHAPE05402,45.85275,10.979929,411
SHAPE05402,45.852722,10.979916,412
SHAPE05402,45.85251,10.979799,413
SHAPE05402,45.852486,10.979788,414
SHAPE05402,45.85222,10.97963,415
SHAPE05402,45.852165,10.979592,416
SHAPE05402,45.852016,10.979497,417
SHAPE05402,45.85198,10.979467,418
SHAPE05402,45.851944,10.979437,419
SHAPE05402,45.851917,10.979406,420
SHAPE05402,45.851864,10.979337,421
SHAPE05402,45.851795,10.979223,422
SHAPE05402,45.851776,10.979195,423
SHAPE05402,45.85172,10.979114,424
SHAPE05402,45.851696,10.979068,425
SHAPE05402,45.851612,10.978929,426
SHAPE05402,45.851578,10.978865,427
SHAPE05402,45.851547,10.978811,428
SHAPE05402,45.851547,10.978811,429
SHAPE05402,45.851513,10.97875,430
SHAPE05402,45.85144,10.978605,431
SHAPE05402,45.851364,10.97849,432
SHAPE05402,45.85133,10.978433,433
SHAPE05402,45.851215,10.97825,434
SHAPE05402,45.85113,10.978104,435
SHAPE05402,45.851044,10.977944,436
SHAPE05402,45.851025,10.977909,437
SHAPE05402,45.85099,10.977887,438
SHAPE05402,45.85097,10.97788,439
SHAPE05402,45.850956,10.977874,440
SHAPE05402,45.85093,10.977869,441
SHAPE05402,45.85088,10.977874,442
SHAPE05402,45.850864,10.97788,443
SHAPE05402,45.850834,10.977912,444
SHAPE05402,45.850807,10.977943,445
SHAPE05402,45.850777,10.977972,446
SHAPE05402,45.850723,10.978003,447
SHAPE05402,45.850597,10.978071,448
SHAPE05402,45.850494,10.978091,449
SHAPE05402,45.850292,10.978138,450
SHAPE05402,45.849533,10.978312,451
SHAPE05402,45.849426,10.978329,452
SHAPE05402,45.8492,10.978376,453
SHAPE05402,45.849094,10.978422,454
SHAPE05402,45.84891,10.978463,455
SHAPE05402,45.848724,10.978462,456
SHAPE05402,45.84854,10.978424,457
SHAPE05402,45.847824,10.977923,458
SHAPE05402,45.84781,10.977921,459
SHAPE05402,45.84781,10.977921,460
SHAPE05402,45.84739,10.977835,461
SHAPE05402,45.847233,10.977862,462
SHAPE05402,45.846577,10.978164,463
SHAPE05402,45.846016,10.978426,464
SHAPE05402,45.845894,10.978513,465
SHAPE05402,45.845753,10.978197,466
SHAPE05402,45.845642,10.977957,467
SHAPE05402,45.845463,10.9776,468
SHAPE05402,45.845535,10.97755,469
SHAPE05402,45.845535,10.97755,470
SHAPE05402,45.845463,10.9776,471
SHAPE05402,45.845417,10.977563,472
SHAPE05402,45.845394,10.97754,473
SHAPE05402,45.84523,10.977293,474
SHAPE05402,45.845043,10.976986,475
SHAPE05402,45.845016,10.976876,476
SHAPE05402,45.845238,10.976483,477
SHAPE05402,45.84526,10.976449,478
SHAPE05402,45.84528,10.976419,479
SHAPE05402,45.845394,10.976087,480
SHAPE05402,45.84543,10.975985,481
SHAPE05402,45.84548,10.975906,482
SHAPE05402,45.845535,10.975868,483
SHAPE05402,45.845524,10.97582,484
SHAPE05402,45.845528,10.975763,485
SHAPE05402,45.84557,10.975665,486
SHAPE05402,45.846073,10.974944,487
SHAPE05402,45.846317,10.97458,488
SHAPE05402,45.846794,10.973713,489
SHAPE05402,45.846912,10.973467,490
SHAPE05402,45.84713,10.973001,491
SHAPE05402,45.847164,10.972793,492
SHAPE05402,45.84716,10.972617,493
SHAPE05402,45.847126,10.972296,494
SHAPE05402,45.8471,10.972116,495
SHAPE05402,45.847115,10.971893,496
SHAPE05402,45.847157,10.971713,497
SHAPE05402,45.847538,10.970855,498
SHAPE05402,45.847576,10.970703,499
SHAPE05402,45.847557,10.970593,500
SHAPE05402,45.847515,10.970521,501
SHAPE05402,45.84746,10.970476,502
SHAPE05402,45.847385,10.970488,503
SHAPE05402,45.847298,10.970574,504
SHAPE05402,45.847237,10.970662,505
SHAPE05402,45.847076,10.971097,506
SHAPE05402,45.846928,10.971671,507
SHAPE05402,45.846844,10.972264,508
SHAPE05402,45.846806,10.97241,509
SHAPE05402,45.846706,10.972569,510
SHAPE05402,45.846275,10.973105,511
SHAPE05402,45.846153,10.97322,512
SHAPE05402,45.84575,10.973419,513
SHAPE05402,45.845608,10.973445,514
SHAPE05402,45.845108,10.973536,515
SHAPE05402,45.844475,10.973753,516
SHAPE05402,45.84409,10.973959,517
SHAPE05402,45.843693,10.974213,518
SHAPE05402,45.84361,10.974248,519
SHAPE05402,45.843563,10.974227,520
SHAPE05402,45.843544,10.974218,521
SHAPE05402,45.84351,10.97415,522
SHAPE05402,45.843517,10.974048,523
SHAPE05402,45.843548,10.973994,524
SHAPE05402,45.843624,10.973925,525
SHAPE05402,45.844284,10.973525,526
SHAPE05402,45.844807,10.972896,527
SHAPE05402,45.84538,10.972573,528
SHAPE05402,45.8454,10.972494,529
SHAPE05402,45.8454,10.972427,530
SHAPE05402,45.845352,10.972363,531
SHAPE05402,45.845276,10.972343,532
SHAPE05402,45.845074,10.97244,533
SHAPE05402,45.844364,10.972869,534
SHAPE05402,45.844185,10.972908,535
SHAPE05402,45.84342,10.972963,536
SHAPE05402,45.8433,10.972958,537
SHAPE05402,45.843143,10.972927,538
SHAPE05402,45.84305,10.972891,539
SHAPE05402,45.842957,10.972855,540
SHAPE05402,45.842396,10.972556,541
SHAPE05402,45.84089,10.971558,542
SHAPE05402,45.840088,10.971334,543
SHAPE05402,45.83998,10.971265,544
SHAPE05402,45.83959,10.970956,545
SHAPE05402,45.839447,10.970819,546
SHAPE05402,45.8394,10.970707,547
SHAPE05402,45.839394,10.970606,548
SHAPE05402,45.839172,10.970483,549
SHAPE05402,45.839073,10.970437,550
SHAPE05402,45.83904,10.970427,551
SHAPE05402,45.83891,10.970349,552
SHAPE05402,45.838814,10.970294,553
SHAPE05402,45.83878,10.969862,554
SHAPE05402,45.838715,10.969481,555
SHAPE05402,45.8387,10.969479,556
SHAPE05402,45.83867,10.969474,557
SHAPE05402,45.838062,10.96937,558
SHAPE05402,45.837925,10.969307,559
SHAPE05402,45.837807,10.969253,560
SHAPE05402,45.837654,10.969172,561
SHAPE05402,45.83764,10.969164,562
SHAPE05402,45.83764,10.969164,563
SHAPE05402,45.837337,10.969006,564
SHAPE05402,45.837296,10.968922,565
SHAPE05402,45.83727,10.968802,566
SHAPE05402,45.837288,10.968675,567
SHAPE05402,45.837334,10.968572,568
SHAPE05402,45.8374,10.968523,569
SHAPE05402,45.837677,10.968454,570
SHAPE05402,45.838158,10.968341,571
SHAPE05402,45.83876,10.968181,572
SHAPE05402,45.83887,10.968172,573
SHAPE05402,45.839138,10.968205,574
SHAPE05402,45.83938,10.968204,575
SHAPE05402,45.83999,10.96812,576
SHAPE05402,45.84023,10.968088,577
SHAPE05402,45.84032,10.96804,578
SHAPE05402,45.84036,10.967988,579
SHAPE05402,45.840393,10.967894,580
SHAPE05402,45.840393,10.967796,581
SHAPE05402,45.840374,10.967721,582
SHAPE05402,45.840332,10.967662,583
SHAPE05402,45.840267,10.96761,584
SHAPE05402,45.840187,10.967596,585
SHAPE05402,45.83954,10.967659,586
SHAPE05402,45.83931,10.967594,587
SHAPE05402,45.839317,10.96747,588
SHAPE05402,45.839363,10.967426,589
SHAPE05402,45.839565,10.967369,590
SHAPE05402,45.839783,10.967283,591
SHAPE05402,45.83997,10.967211,592
SHAPE05402,45.84008,10.967192,593
SHAPE05402,45.84026,10.967224,594
SHAPE05402,45.840393,10.967273,595
SHAPE05402,45.84107,10.967687,596
SHAPE05402,45.841324,10.967827,597
SHAPE05402,45.841484,10.967846,598
SHAPE05402,45.842236,10.967851,599
SHAPE05402,45.842793,10.968035,600
SHAPE05402,45.842903,10.968049,601
SHAPE05402,45.843307,10.968059,602
SHAPE05402,45.84407,10.96809,603
SHAPE05402,45.844112,10.968083,604
SHAPE05402,45.844303,10.96809,605
SHAPE05402,45.844357,10.96809,606
SHAPE05402,45.844532,10.968064,607
SHAPE05402,45.84474,10.967961,608
SHAPE05402,45.844875,10.967854,609
SHAPE05402,45.84513,10.96745,610
SHAPE05402,45.845177,10.967392,611
SHAPE05402,45.845486,10.967004,612
SHAPE05402,45.845554,10.96685,613
SHAPE05402,45.845596,10.96662,614
SHAPE05402,45.845577,10.966449,615
SHAPE05402,45.845543,10.966244,616
SHAPE05402,45.845478,10.965951,617
SHAPE05402,45.84542,10.965497,618
SHAPE05402,45.845432,10.965274,619
SHAPE05402,45.84559,10.963678,620
SHAPE05402,45.845573,10.963378,621
SHAPE05402,45.845528,10.963179,622
SHAPE05402,45.84544,10.963007,623
SHAPE05402,45.84508,10.96269,624
SHAPE05402,45.844807,10.962478,625
SHAPE05402,45.844616,10.962366,626
SHAPE05402,45.844234,10.962227,627
SHAPE05402,45.843586,10.961875,628
SHAPE05402,45.841724,10.961137,629
SHAPE05402,45.841232,10.9608,630
SHAPE05402,45.840973,10.960696,631
SHAPE05402,45.84067,10.960629,632
SHAPE05402,45.839928,10.96046,633
SHAPE05402,45.83969,10.960404,634
SHAPE05402,45.839607,10.960293,635
SHAPE05402,45.83957,10.960148,636
SHAPE05402,45.839584,10.959723,637
SHAPE05402,45.83959,10.959451,638
SHAPE05402,45.83952,10.95915,639
SHAPE05402,45.839348,10.958856,640
SHAPE05402,45.839207,10.958687,641
SHAPE05402,45.839092,10.958614,642
SHAPE05402,45.8388,10.958435,643
SHAPE05402,45.838547,10.958341,644
SHAPE05402,45.83825,10.958286,645
SHAPE05402,45.83787,10.958224,646
SHAPE05402,45.837513,10.958209,647
SHAPE05402,45.837322,10.958218,648
SHAPE05402,45.836815,10.958323,649
SHAPE05402,45.836815,10.958323,650
SHAPE05402,45.83642,10.958371,651
SHAPE05402,45.83648,10.958051,652
SHAPE05402,45.836613,10.957629,653
SHAPE05402,45.83672,10.957348,654
SHAPE05402,45.836765,10.957149,655
SHAPE05402,45.836777,10.95695,656
SHAPE05402,45.836803,10.956573,657
SHAPE05402,45.836792,10.956277,658
SHAPE05402,45.836807,10.956088,659
SHAPE05402,45.83684,10.955957,660
SHAPE05402,45.836884,10.955879,661
SHAPE05402,45.837135,10.955603,662
SHAPE05402,45.837284,10.955426,663
SHAPE05402,45.83739,10.955238,664
SHAPE05402,45.83745,10.955107,665
SHAPE05402,45.837505,10.954937,666
SHAPE05402,45.837753,10.95383,667
SHAPE05402,45.837826,10.953537,668
SHAPE05402,45.837826,10.953537,669
SHAPE05402,45.837753,10.95383,670
SHAPE05402,45.837505,10.954937,671
SHAPE05402,45.83745,10.955107,672
SHAPE05402,45.83739,10.955238,673
SHAPE05402,45.837284,10.955426,674
SHAPE05402,45.837135,10.955603,675
SHAPE05402,45.836884,10.955879,676
SHAPE05402,45.83684,10.955957,677
SHAPE05402,45.836807,10.956088,678
SHAPE05402,45.836792,10.956277,679
SHAPE05402,45.836803,10.956573,680
SHAPE05402,45.836777,10.95695,681
SHAPE05402,45.836765,10.957149,682
SHAPE05402,45.83672,10.957348,683
SHAPE05402,45.836613,10.957629,684
SHAPE05402,45.83648,10.958051,685
SHAPE05402,45.83642,10.958371,686
SHAPE05402,45.835995,10.958574,687
SHAPE05402,45.83572,10.958748,688
SHAPE05402,45.835487,10.959058,689
SHAPE05402,45.83513,10.959243,690
SHAPE05402,45.83484,10.95949,691
SHAPE05402,45.83435,10.959727,692
SHAPE05402,45.83428,10.959793,693
SHAPE05402,45.834175,10.959947,694
SHAPE05402,45.834087,10.960038,695
SHAPE05402,45.833958,10.960113,696
SHAPE05402,45.833836,10.960124,697
SHAPE05402,45.83358,10.960075,698
SHAPE05402,45.83349,10.960098,699
SHAPE05402,45.833427,10.960202,700
SHAPE05402,45.833363,10.960385,701
SHAPE05402,45.83325,10.960535,702
SHAPE05402,45.83322,10.960551,703
SHAPE05402,45.833008,10.96068,704
SHAPE05402,45.832783,10.960922,705
SHAPE05402,45.832413,10.96122,706
SHAPE05402,45.83206,10.961746,707
SHAPE05402,45.831905,10.961857,708
SHAPE05402,45.83165,10.961908,709
SHAPE05402,45.831398,10.961801,710
SHAPE05402,45.831184,10.961843,711
SHAPE05402,45.830566,10.96219,712
SHAPE05402,45.83019,10.962626,713
SHAPE05402,45.82978,10.962957,714
SHAPE05402,45.829388,10.963384,715
SHAPE05402,45.82936,10.963407,716
SHAPE05402,45.829224,10.963525,717
SHAPE05402,45.828934,10.963635,718
SHAPE05402,45.8286,10.96365,719
SHAPE05402,45.827602,10.9636,720
SHAPE05402,45.82742,10.963563,721
SHAPE05402,45.827362,10.963412,722
SHAPE05402,45.827305,10.963076,723
SHAPE05402,45.827248,10.962922,724
SHAPE05402,45.827168,10.962834,725
SHAPE05402,45.827095,10.962842,726
SHAPE05402,45.827023,10.962943,727
SHAPE05402,45.826885,10.963227,728
SHAPE05402,45.82683,10.963326,729
SHAPE05402,45.826748,10.963383,730
SHAPE05402,45.826622,10.963372,731
SHAPE05402,45.826427,10.963297,732
SHAPE05402,45.826214,10.963242,733
SHAPE05402,45.82602,10.963061,734
SHAPE05402,45.82587,10.962824,735
SHAPE05402,45.825813,10.962637,736
SHAPE05402,45.825813,10.962461,737
SHAPE05402,45.82578,10.962336,738
SHAPE05402,45.825718,10.962273,739
SHAPE05402,45.82564,10.962262,740
SHAPE05402,45.82546,10.962219,741
SHAPE05402,45.82526,10.96214,742
SHAPE05402,45.824684,10.961878,743
SHAPE05402,45.82448,10.96177,744
SHAPE05402,45.824398,10.961745,745
SHAPE05402,45.824265,10.96176,746
SHAPE05402,45.823036,10.961531,747
SHAPE05402,45.822697,10.961474,748
SHAPE05402,45.82255,10.961431,749
SHAPE05402,45.82251,10.961466,750
SHAPE05402,45.822445,10.961483,751
SHAPE05402,45.82231,10.961422,752
SHAPE05402,45.82222,10.961344,753
SHAPE05402,45.822,10.961123,754
SHAPE05402,45.821247,10.960363,755
SHAPE05402,45.821186,10.960302,756
SHAPE05402,45.821037,10.960163,757
SHAPE05402,45.821037,10.960163,758
SHAPE05402,45.82033,10.959498,759
SHAPE05402,45.819946,10.959059,760
SHAPE05402,45.819874,10.958952,761
SHAPE05402,45.819794,10.9589,762
SHAPE05402,45.81937,10.958285,763
SHAPE05402,45.81937,10.958285,764
SHAPE05402,45.818916,10.957628,765
SHAPE05402,45.818745,10.957363,766
SHAPE05402,45.81857,10.957269,767
SHAPE05402,45.81841,10.957243,768
SHAPE05402,45.818264,10.957102,769
SHAPE05402,45.81785,10.956149,770
SHAPE05408,45.809284,11.014942,1
SHAPE05408,45.808754,11.015441,2
SHAPE05408,45.80872,11.015369,3
SHAPE05408,45.808685,11.015263,4
SHAPE05408,45.808678,11.015151,5
SHAPE05408,45.808697,11.015079,6
SHAPE05408,45.808743,11.015024,7
SHAPE05408,45.809258,11.014714,8
SHAPE05408,45.809315,11.014663,9
SHAPE05408,45.80937,11.014568,10
SHAPE05408,45.809383,11.01447,11
SHAPE05408,45.809322,11.014185,12
SHAPE05408,45.809254,11.013988,13
SHAPE05408,45.809002,11.013609,14
SHAPE05408,45.80894,11.013528,15
SHAPE05408,45.8087,11.013166,16
SHAPE05408,45.80863,11.012989,17
SHAPE05408,45.808605,11.012835,18
SHAPE05408,45.80862,11.012602,19
SHAPE05408,45.808624,11.012529,20
SHAPE05408,45.80869,11.011378,21
SHAPE05408,45.808693,11.011309,22
SHAPE05408,45.808712,11.011096,23
SHAPE05408,45.808773,11.010352,24
SHAPE05408,45.80887,11.009115,25
SHAPE05408,45.80887,11.009115,26
SHAPE05408,45.808884,11.008944,27
SHAPE05408,45.808556,11.008945,28
SHAPE05408,45.808384,11.00896,29
SHAPE05408,45.807907,11.009146,30
SHAPE05408,45.807693,11.009258,31
SHAPE05408,45.807507,11.009397,32
SHAPE05408,45.80737,11.009528,33
SHAPE05408,45.80725,11.009673,34
SHAPE05408,45.807217,11.009722,35
SHAPE05408,45.807213,11.009728,36
SHAPE05408,45.807156,11.009837,37
SHAPE05408,45.80712,11.009871,38
SHAPE05408,45.80712,11.009871,39
SHAPE05408,45.807156,11.009837,40
SHAPE05408,45.8068,11.010805,41
SHAPE05408,45.806736,11.010983,42
SHAPE05408,45.80657,11.011475,43
SHAPE05408,45.80639,11.011729,44
SHAPE05408,45.80621,11.011962,45
SHAPE05408,45.806084,11.012095,46
SHAPE05408,45.80587,11.01225,47
SHAPE05408,45.805763,11.012305,48
SHAPE05408,45.805645,11.01236,49
SHAPE05408,45.805534,11.012378,50
SHAPE05408,45.80547,11.012373,51
SHAPE05408,45.805428,11.012369,52
SHAPE05408,45.80531,11.012336,53
SHAPE05408,45.805195,11.012279,54
SHAPE05408,45.804928,11.012007,55
SHAPE05408,45.80489,11.01197,56
SHAPE05408,45.804764,11.011876,57
SHAPE05408,45.80463,11.011831,58
SHAPE05408,45.804577,11.011827,59
SHAPE05408,45.804424,11.011856,60
SHAPE05408,45.80433,11.011892,61
SHAPE05408,45.804165,11.011975,62
SHAPE05408,45.803917,11.012205,63
SHAPE05408,45.80369,11.012413,64
SHAPE05408,45.80348,11.01255,65
SHAPE05408,45.803288,11.012609,66
SHAPE05408,45.803055,11.012676,67
SHAPE05408,45.80237,11.012877,68
SHAPE05408,45.801723,11.013247,69
SHAPE05408,45.800606,11.014089,70
SHAPE05408,45.8002,11.014394,71
SHAPE05408,45.799793,11.01483,72
SHAPE05408,45.799633,11.014996,73
SHAPE05408,45.799488,11.015109,74
SHAPE05408,45.799305,11.015208,75
SHAPE05408,45.798965,11.015353,76
SHAPE05408,45.798775,11.015409,77
SHAPE05408,45.79857,11.015445,78
SHAPE05408,45.798367,11.01546,79
SHAPE05408,45.79793,11.015421,80
SHAPE05408,45.797813,11.015422,81
SHAPE05408,45.797462,11.015424,82
SHAPE05408,45.797367,11.015427,83
SHAPE05408,45.797367,11.015427,84
SHAPE05408,45.797348,11.015427,85
SHAPE05408,45.797184,11.015431,86
SHAPE05408,45.796978,11.015443,87
SHAPE05408,45.7963,11.01556,88
SHAPE05408,45.795757,11.015572,89
SHAPE05408,45.795227,11.015567,90
SHAPE05408,45.79505,11.015513,91
SHAPE05408,45.794773,11.015395,92
SHAPE05408,45.79414,11.015147,93
SHAPE05408,45.79348,11.014958,94
SHAPE05408,45.793427,11.014944,95
SHAPE05408,45.79255,11.01474,96
SHAPE05408,45.792213,11.014633,97
SHAPE05408,45.79178,11.014436,98
SHAPE05408,45.790817,11.014004,99
SHAPE05408,45.79039,11.013833,100
SHAPE05408,45.78942,11.013618,101
SHAPE05408,45.789196,11.013523,102
SHAPE05408,45.788338,11.01309,103
SHAPE05408,45.787758,11.012779,104
SHAPE05408,45.78751,11.012551,105
SHAPE05408,45.78714,11.012103,106
SHAPE05408,45.78714,11.012103,107
SHAPE05408,45.786797,11.011641,108
SHAPE05408,45.786686,11.011527,109
SHAPE05408,45.786263,11.011189,110
SHAPE05408,45.78598,11.010975,111
SHAPE05408,45.78566,11.010701,112
SHAPE05408,45.785614,11.010647,113
SHAPE05408,45.783863,11.008304,114
SHAPE05408,45.783634,11.007949,115
SHAPE05408,45.783432,11.007567,116
SHAPE05408,45.78333,11.007378,117
SHAPE05408,45.783127,11.007173,118
SHAPE05408,45.782875,11.006947,119
SHAPE05408,45.782784,11.006866,120
SHAPE05408,45.78222,11.00651,121
SHAPE05408,45.782013,11.006335,122
SHAPE05408,45.781746,11.006111,123
SHAPE05408,45.78135,11.005721,124
SHAPE05408,45.780888,11.005216,125
SHAPE05408,45.780254,11.004554,126
SHAPE05408,45.779915,11.004217,127
SHAPE05408,45.779263,11.003304,128
SHAPE05408,45.778957,11.003024,129
SHAPE05408,45.778652,11.002814,130
SHAPE05408,45.778465,11.002703,131
SHAPE05408,45.778366,11.00266,132
SHAPE05408,45.778366,11.00266,133
SHAPE05408,45.778336,11.002647,134
SHAPE05408,45.778038,11.002518,135
SHAPE05408,45.777687,11.002451,136
SHAPE05408,45.77648,11.002398,137
SHAPE05408,45.776184,11.002344,138
SHAPE05408,45.77511,11.002031,139
SHAPE05408,45.77451,11.001769,140
SHAPE05408,45.774235,11.00173,141
SHAPE05408,45.77336,11.001685,142
SHAPE05408,45.77299,11.001655,143
SHAPE05408,45.772923,11.00165,144
SHAPE05408,45.772606,11.001644,145
SHAPE05408,45.772606,11.001644,146
SHAPE05408,45.77243,11.00164,147
SHAPE05408,45.771893,11.00163,148
SHAPE05408,45.771793,11.001615,149
SHAPE05408,45.77171,11.001588,150
SHAPE05408,45.77109,11.001312,151
SHAPE05408,45.770485,11.001244,152
SHAPE05408,45.770485,11.001244,153
SHAPE05408,45.77044,11.001238,154
SHAPE05408,45.770298,11.001222,155
SHAPE05408,45.77001,11.001214,156
SHAPE05408,45.769836,11.001204,157
SHAPE05408,45.769653,11.001192,158
SHAPE05408,45.769436,11.001215,159
SHAPE05408,45.769398,11.001239,160
SHAPE05408,45.769146,11.001394,161
SHAPE05408,45.76901,11.001469,162
SHAPE05408,45.76882,11.001525,163
SHAPE05408,45.768456,11.001574,164
SHAPE05408,45.76825,11.001595,165
SHAPE05408,45.76804,11.001587,166
SHAPE05408,45.76771,11.001541,167
SHAPE05408,45.767612,11.001504,168
SHAPE05408,45.767487,11.001418,169
SHAPE05408,45.76737,11.001302,170
SHAPE05408,45.767254,11.001143,171
SHAPE05408,45.76721,11.001055,172
SHAPE05408,45.767166,11.000937,173
SHAPE05408,45.76715,11.000861,174
SHAPE05408,45.76719,11.000762,175
SHAPE05408,45.76719,11.000762,176
SHAPE05408,45.767303,11.000457,177
SHAPE05408,45.767338,11.000328,178
SHAPE05408,45.767414,11.000071,179
SHAPE05408,45.767452,10.999767,180
SHAPE05408,45.76749,10.999316,181
SHAPE05408,45.767483,10.999207,182
SHAPE05408,45.767445,10.999105,183
SHAPE05408,45.767426,10.999083,184
SHAPE05408,45.767387,10.999032,185
SHAPE05408,45.76689,10.998552,186
SHAPE05408,45.766766,10.998478,187
SHAPE05408,45.766495,10.998413,188
SHAPE05408,45.766193,10.998449,189
SHAPE05408,45.766518,10.998676,190
SHAPE05408,45.7666,10.998755,191
SHAPE05408,45.766678,10.998833,192
SHAPE05408,45.76679,10.999004,193
SHAPE05408,45.766872,10.999178,194
SHAPE05408,45.766903,10.999278,195
SHAPE05408,45.766937,10.999406,196
SHAPE05408,45.766964,10.999575,197
SHAPE05408,45.76704,11.000111,198
SHAPE05408,45.766953,11.000134,199
SHAPE05408,45.766846,11.000194,200
SHAPE05408,45.76629,11.000772,201
SHAPE05408,45.765125,11.002046,202
SHAPE05408,45.764484,11.003057,203
SHAPE05408,45.764347,11.003222,204
SHAPE05408,45.763943,11.003715,205
SHAPE05408,45.763275,11.004541,206
SHAPE05408,45.76291,11.004859,207
SHAPE05408,45.762844,11.004924,208
SHAPE05408,45.762703,11.004954,209
SHAPE05408,45.762638,11.004917,210
SHAPE05408,45.762573,11.004925,211
SHAPE05408,45.762512,11.00498,212
SHAPE05408,45.76251,11.004985,213
SHAPE05408,45.762356,11.004931,214
SHAPE05408,45.76229,11.004869,215
SHAPE05408,45.76229,11.004869,216
SHAPE05408,45.762066,11.00465,217
SHAPE05408,45.76005,11.002682,218
SHAPE05408,45.75956,11.002218,219
SHAPE05408,45.75929,11.001929,220
SHAPE05408,45.759113,11.001735,221
SHAPE05408,45.75868,11.001249,222
SHAPE05408,45.758297,11.000836,223
SHAPE05408,45.758297,11.000836,224
SHAPE05408,45.75812,11.000644,225
SHAPE05408,45.75808,11.000598,226
SHAPE05408,45.75778,11.00026,227
SHAPE05408,45.757763,11.000238,228
SHAPE05408,45.7575,10.999882,229
SHAPE05408,45.757076,10.999373,230
SHAPE05408,45.756783,10.999158,231
SHAPE05408,45.75672,10.999111,232
SHAPE05410,46.009167,11.308647,1
SHAPE05410,46.00925,11.308042,2
SHAPE05410,46.009518,11.306782,3
SHAPE05410,46.009678,11.305577,4
SHAPE05410,46.009064,11.305481,5
SHAPE05410,46.008545,11.30539,6
SHAPE05410,46.008427,11.305369,7
SHAPE05410,46.00863,11.303236,8
SHAPE05410,46.0087,11.302657,9
SHAPE05410,46.008724,11.302495,10
SHAPE05410,46.00875,11.302382,11
SHAPE05410,46.00877,11.302279,12
SHAPE05410,46.008854,11.301881,13
SHAPE05410,46.009014,11.301382,14
SHAPE05410,46.0092,11.300888,15
SHAPE05410,46.00952,11.30022,16
SHAPE05410,46.010017,11.299169,17
SHAPE05410,46.010036,11.299128,18
SHAPE05410,46.010036,11.299128,19
SHAPE05410,46.010094,11.299009,20
SHAPE05410,46.010178,11.29884,21
SHAPE05410,46.010258,11.298681,22
SHAPE05410,46.01018,11.29859,23
SHAPE05410,46.010117,11.298529,24
SHAPE05410,46.010067,11.298506,25
SHAPE05410,46.00996,11.298461,26
SHAPE05410,46.00979,11.298415,27
SHAPE05410,46.009644,11.298376,28
SHAPE05410,46.00954,11.29835,29
SHAPE05410,46.009434,11.298305,30
SHAPE05410,46.00929,11.298182,31
SHAPE05410,46.00923,11.298117,32
SHAPE05410,46.009167,11.298028,33
SHAPE05410,46.009106,11.29791,34
SHAPE05410,46.00905,11.29777,35
SHAPE05410,46.008984,11.297526,36
SHAPE05410,46.008858,11.297039,37
SHAPE05410,46.008713,11.29647,38
SHAPE05410,46.008602,11.296042,39
SHAPE05410,46.008533,11.295786,40
SHAPE05410,46.00851,11.295687,41
SHAPE05410,46.008404,11.295291,42
SHAPE05410,46.008385,11.295216,43
SHAPE05410,46.008232,11.294785,44
SHAPE05410,46.00797,11.294084,45
SHAPE05410,46.00781,11.293709,46
SHAPE05410,46.00759,11.2933,47
SHAPE05410,46.00753,11.293198,48
SHAPE05410,46.007504,11.293109,49
SHAPE05410,46.007538,11.29308,50
SHAPE05410,46.007565,11.293039,51
SHAPE05410,46.00758,11.29299,52
SHAPE05410,46.007587,11.292926,53
SHAPE05410,46.00758,11.292863,54
SHAPE05410,46.00756,11.292805,55
SHAPE05410,46.00753,11.29276,56
SHAPE05410,46.007484,11.292728,57
SHAPE05410,46.00743,11.292724,58
SHAPE05410,46.007385,11.292745,59
SHAPE05410,46.007343,11.292789,60
SHAPE05410,46.007317,11.292852,61
SHAPE05410,46.007263,11.292832,62
SHAPE05410,46.007187,11.292798,63
SHAPE05410,46.007072,11.292672,64
SHAPE05410,46.006786,11.292326,65
SHAPE05410,46.006474,11.291946,66
SHAPE05410,46.006474,11.291946,67
SHAPE05410,46.006344,11.291786,68
SHAPE05410,46.00616,11.291563,69
SHAPE05410,46.006145,11.291546,70
SHAPE05410,46.00609,11.29148,71
SHAPE05410,46.006012,11.291392,72
SHAPE05410,46.00564,11.290951,73
SHAPE05410,46.00541,11.290677,74
SHAPE05410,46.005135,11.290351,75
SHAPE05410,46.004795,11.289952,76
SHAPE05410,46.00454,11.289649,77
SHAPE05410,46.004143,11.289183,78
SHAPE05410,46.00413,11.289166,79
SHAPE05410,46.004017,11.289032,80
SHAPE05410,46.003925,11.288927,81
SHAPE05410,46.00371,11.288656,82
SHAPE05410,46.00296,11.287669,83
SHAPE05410,46.002922,11.287555,84
SHAPE05410,46.002907,11.287427,85
SHAPE05410,46.002888,11.287141,86
SHAPE05410,46.002865,11.286884,87
SHAPE05410,46.00285,11.286596,88
SHAPE05410,46.002842,11.286473,89
SHAPE05410,46.002815,11.286352,90
SHAPE05410,46.00279,11.286308,91
SHAPE05410,46.002754,11.286272,92
SHAPE05410,46.002617,11.286176,93
SHAPE05410,46.002518,11.286077,94
SHAPE05410,46.002518,11.286075,95
SHAPE05410,46.002476,11.286016,96
SHAPE05410,46.002453,11.285959,97
SHAPE05410,46.002426,11.285845,98
SHAPE05410,46.002415,11.285745,99
SHAPE05410,46.00242,11.285563,100
SHAPE05410,46.002438,11.28519,101
SHAPE05410,46.002407,11.285339,102
SHAPE05410,46.00236,11.28545,103
SHAPE05410,46.002323,11.28551,104
SHAPE05410,46.00225,11.285568,105
SHAPE05410,46.00217,11.285557,106
SHAPE05410,46.00211,11.285511,107
SHAPE05410,46.00208,11.28549,108
SHAPE05410,46.001797,11.285274,109
SHAPE05410,46.00161,11.285049,110
SHAPE05410,46.001484,11.284866,111
SHAPE05410,46.001297,11.284621,112
SHAPE05410,46.001194,11.284498,113
SHAPE05410,46.001007,11.284303,114
SHAPE05410,46.000603,11.283899,115
SHAPE05410,46.000328,11.283512,116
SHAPE05410,46.000256,11.283389,117
SHAPE05410,45.999893,11.282653,118
SHAPE05410,45.999485,11.281779,119
SHAPE05410,45.99918,11.281123,120
SHAPE05410,45.99886,11.28057,121
SHAPE05410,45.998764,11.280449,122
SHAPE05410,45.998554,11.28014,123
SHAPE05410,45.998436,11.279975,124
SHAPE05410,45.997944,11.279277,125
SHAPE05410,45.997944,11.279277,126
SHAPE05410,45.997917,11.27924,127
SHAPE05410,45.9977,11.278936,128
SHAPE05410,45.997433,11.27856,129
SHAPE05410,45.997044,11.277923,130
SHAPE05410,45.99681,11.277397,131
SHAPE05410,45.99622,11.275837,132
SHAPE05410,45.995853,11.274804,133
SHAPE05410,45.99561,11.274085,134
SHAPE05410,45.99548,11.27369,135
SHAPE05410,45.995422,11.273523,136
SHAPE05410,45.995186,11.272811,137
SHAPE05410,45.9951,11.272292,138
SHAPE05410,45.995075,11.271995,139
SHAPE05410,45.99499,11.271868,140
SHAPE05410,45.994904,11.271756,141
SHAPE05410,45.99478,11.271641,142
SHAPE05410,45.9947,11.271383,143
SHAPE05410,45.99461,11.271109,144
SHAPE05410,45.99458,11.27101,145
SHAPE05410,45.9945,11.27076,146
SHAPE05410,45.9945,11.27076,147
SHAPE05410,45.994446,11.270597,148
SHAPE05410,45.99375,11.268602,149
SHAPE05410,45.99371,11.268488,150
SHAPE05410,45.99369,11.268425,151
SHAPE05410,45.99316,11.266951,152
SHAPE05410,45.993114,11.266825,153
SHAPE05410,45.993107,11.266797,154
SHAPE05410,45.993046,11.266604,155
SHAPE05410,45.993027,11.266546,156
SHAPE05410,45.993053,11.26645,157
SHAPE05410,45.993088,11.266199,158
SHAPE05410,45.993122,11.265944,159
SHAPE05410,45.993134,11.265665,160
SHAPE05410,45.99315,11.265231,161
SHAPE05410,45.993153,11.265129,162
SHAPE05410,45.992985,11.263557,163
SHAPE05410,45.99297,11.263433,164
SHAPE05410,45.99296,11.263345,165
SHAPE05410,45.99293,11.263122,166
SHAPE05410,45.992928,11.262954,167
SHAPE05410,45.992924,11.26286,168
SHAPE05410,45.992973,11.262866,169
SHAPE05410,45.9929,11.262603,170
SHAPE05410,45.992863,11.262457,171
SHAPE05410,45.992783,11.262142,172
SHAPE05410,45.992634,11.261544,173
SHAPE05410,45.992603,11.261423,174
SHAPE05410,45.992573,11.261316,175
SHAPE05410,45.99267,11.261222,176
SHAPE05410,45.99272,11.261195,177
SHAPE05410,45.992836,11.261101,178
SHAPE05410,45.993103,11.260895,179
SHAPE05410,45.993195,11.260824,180
SHAPE05410,45.993343,11.260721,181
SHAPE05410,45.9934,11.260669,182
SHAPE05410,45.993504,11.260574,183
SHAPE05410,45.993504,11.260574,184
SHAPE05410,45.99361,11.260479,185
SHAPE05410,45.993683,11.260357,186
SHAPE05410,45.993706,11.260317,187
SHAPE05410,45.993736,11.260211,188
SHAPE05410,45.99384,11.259866,189
SHAPE05410,45.993862,11.259769,190
SHAPE05410,45.993927,11.259472,191
SHAPE05410,45.99395,11.259359,192
SHAPE05410,45.994072,11.258798,193
SHAPE05410,45.994095,11.258695,194
SHAPE05410,45.994133,11.258514,195
SHAPE05410,45.994186,11.258274,196
SHAPE05410,45.994244,11.258009,197
SHAPE05410,45.994297,11.25782,198
SHAPE05410,45.994312,11.257753,199
SHAPE05410,45.994396,11.257498,200
SHAPE05410,45.994476,11.257352,201
SHAPE05410,45.994606,11.257144,202
SHAPE05410,45.994637,11.257113,203
SHAPE05410,45.99485,11.256891,204
SHAPE05410,45.995316,11.256472,205
SHAPE05410,45.99535,11.256547,206
SHAPE05410,45.99535,11.256547,207
SHAPE05410,45.995358,11.256561,208
SHAPE05410,45.996033,11.257758,209
SHAPE05410,45.995995,11.257595,210
SHAPE05410,45.995888,11.257104,211
SHAPE05410,45.995834,11.25685,212
SHAPE05410,45.99582,11.256608,213
SHAPE05410,45.99587,11.256376,214
SHAPE05410,45.995914,11.256301,215
SHAPE05410,45.995956,11.256259,216
SHAPE05410,45.995987,11.256205,217
SHAPE05410,45.996006,11.25614,218
SHAPE05410,45.996006,11.25607,219
SHAPE05410,45.995987,11.25598,220
SHAPE05410,45.995956,11.255918,221
SHAPE05410,45.99594,11.255682,222
SHAPE05410,45.99596,11.255459,223
SHAPE05410,45.996033,11.255196,224
SHAPE05410,45.996124,11.254968,225
SHAPE05410,45.996212,11.254751,226
SHAPE05410,45.996334,11.254443,227
SHAPE05410,45.996914,11.252951,228
SHAPE05410,45.997105,11.25246,229
SHAPE05410,45.997784,11.25073,230
SHAPE05410,45.99782,11.250643,231
SHAPE05410,45.998013,11.250153,232
SHAPE05410,45.998035,11.250093,233
SHAPE05410,45.998135,11.249834,234
SHAPE05410,45.998707,11.248367,235
SHAPE05410,45.999084,11.247678,236
SHAPE05410,45.999207,11.247523,237
SHAPE05410,45.999332,11.247362,238
SHAPE05410,45.9995,11.247183,239
SHAPE05410,45.99964,11.247055,240
SHAPE05410,45.99985,11.246886,241
SHAPE05410,46.00006,11.246719,242
SHAPE05410,46.000504,11.246505,243
SHAPE05410,46.000576,11.246555,244
SHAPE05410,46.00066,11.246535,245
SHAPE05410,46.000717,11.246452,246
SHAPE05410,46.000732,11.246335,247
SHAPE05410,46.000916,11.246149,248
SHAPE05410,46.000996,11.246091,249
SHAPE05410,46.001453,11.245761,250
SHAPE05410,46.001453,11.245761,251
SHAPE05410,46.001694,11.245588,252
SHAPE05410,46.001724,11.245567,253
SHAPE05410,46.002205,11.245242,254
SHAPE05410,46.002274,11.245194,255
SHAPE05410,46.00229,11.245186,256
SHAPE05410,46.00252,11.24502,257
SHAPE05410,46.002663,11.24492,258
SHAPE05410,46.002728,11.244872,259
SHAPE05410,46.003017,11.244644,260
SHAPE05410,46.00311,11.244555,261
SHAPE05410,46.003185,11.244452,262
SHAPE05410,46.003372,11.244209,263
SHAPE05410,46.003437,11.244126,264
SHAPE05410,46.003582,11.243946,265
SHAPE05410,46.003872,11.243532,266
SHAPE05410,46.003967,11.243391,267
SHAPE05410,46.003967,11.243391,268
SHAPE05410,46.004147,11.243133,269
SHAPE05410,46.004272,11.242965,270
SHAPE05410,46.00433,11.242879,271
SHAPE05410,46.004364,11.242841,272
SHAPE05410,46.00454,11.242605,273
SHAPE05410,46.004562,11.242579,274
SHAPE05410,46.004967,11.242153,275
SHAPE05410,46.005016,11.242172,276
SHAPE05410,46.005062,11.242152,277
SHAPE05410,46.0051,11.242095,278
SHAPE05410,46.005108,11.242041,279
SHAPE05410,46.005383,11.241797,280
SHAPE05410,46.005535,11.241706,281
SHAPE05410,46.006252,11.241266,282
SHAPE05410,46.00642,11.241141,283
SHAPE05410,46.00642,11.241141,284
SHAPE05410,46.006573,11.241025,285
SHAPE05410,46.00667,11.240942,286
SHAPE05410,46.007046,11.240614,287
SHAPE05410,46.0072,11.240459,288
SHAPE05410,46.007328,11.240264,289
SHAPE05410,46.00741,11.239985,290
SHAPE05410,46.007553,11.239439,291
SHAPE05410,46.007687,11.2391,292
SHAPE05410,46.007847,11.238823,293
SHAPE05410,46.008507,11.237792,294
SHAPE05410,46.008728,11.237426,295
SHAPE05410,46.008904,11.237249,296
SHAPE05410,46.009052,11.237102,297
SHAPE05410,46.00933,11.2369,298
SHAPE05410,46.009617,11.236818,299
SHAPE05410,46.00965,11.236808,300
SHAPE05410,46.01092,11.236576,301
SHAPE05410,46.01109,11.236535,302
SHAPE05410,46.01122,11.236466,303
SHAPE05410,46.01156,11.236297,304
SHAPE05410,46.012,11.236086,305
SHAPE05410,46.012802,11.235861,306
SHAPE05410,46.012917,11.235807,307
SHAPE05410,46.013226,11.235615,308
SHAPE05410,46.01381,11.235109,309
SHAPE05410,46.014088,11.234921,310
SHAPE05410,46.01438,11.234818,311
SHAPE05410,46.015015,11.234717,312
SHAPE05410,46.015713,11.234567,313
SHAPE05410,46.016098,11.234405,314
SHAPE05410,46.016624,11.234011,315
SHAPE05410,46.016956,11.23367,316
SHAPE05410,46.01754,11.232986,317
SHAPE05410,46.017834,11.232743,318
SHAPE05410,46.01791,11.232705,319
SHAPE05410,46.01791,11.232705,320
SHAPE05410,46.018,11.232661,321
SHAPE05410,46.01819,11.232571,322
SHAPE05410,46.018982,11.232215,323
SHAPE05410,46.01921,11.232052,324
SHAPE05410,46.019424,11.231809,325
SHAPE05410,46.019855,11.23132,326
SHAPE05410,46.020084,11.231067,327
SHAPE05410,46.020382,11.230808,328
SHAPE05410,46.020855,11.230652,329
SHAPE05410,46.021877,11.230397,330
SHAPE05410,46.02371,11.22992,331
SHAPE05410,46.023735,11.229915,332
SHAPE05410,46.02432,11.229773,333
SHAPE05410,46.025486,11.229508,334
SHAPE05410,46.02587,11.229434,335
SHAPE05410,46.02604,11.229406,336
SHAPE05410,46.026794,11.22928,337
SHAPE05410,46.02705,11.229236,338
SHAPE05410,46.027157,11.229229,339
SHAPE05410,46.027256,11.229226,340
SHAPE05410,46.02739,11.229224,341
SHAPE05410,46.027378,11.229315,342
SHAPE05410,46.027378,11.229315,343
SHAPE05410,46.02739,11.229224,344
SHAPE05410,46.02781,11.229252,345
SHAPE05410,46.028225,11.229325,346
SHAPE05410,46.028492,11.229377,347
SHAPE05410,46.029182,11.229511,348
SHAPE05410,46.029606,11.229554,349
SHAPE05410,46.02982,11.229553,350
SHAPE05410,46.03011,11.229536,351
SHAPE05410,46.030235,11.229527,352
SHAPE05410,46.030815,11.22951,353
SHAPE05410,46.031723,11.229485,354
SHAPE05410,46.031757,11.229484,355
SHAPE05410,46.03218,11.229458,356
SHAPE05410,46.032948,11.229224,357
SHAPE05410,46.03299,11.229208,358
SHAPE05410,46.033043,11.229189,359
SHAPE05410,46.03317,11.229154,360
SHAPE05410,46.03348,11.229067,361
SHAPE05410,46.0339,11.228995,362
SHAPE05410,46.03418,11.229015,363
SHAPE05410,46.03451,11.229135,364
SHAPE05410,46.035347,11.229419,365
SHAPE05410,46.035362,11.229425,366
SHAPE05410,46.03573,11.22957,367
SHAPE05410,46.03594,11.229739,368
SHAPE05410,46.03609,11.229884,369
SHAPE05410,46.036613,11.230466,370
SHAPE05410,46.03755,11.231503,371
SHAPE05410,46.037685,11.231682,372
SHAPE05410,46.03784,11.231897,373
SHAPE05410,46.0379,11.231974,374
SHAPE05410,46.037987,11.23211,375
SHAPE05410,46.038918,11.2338,376
SHAPE05410,46.038967,11.233889,377
SHAPE05410,46.039005,11.233954,378
SHAPE05410,46.039005,11.233954,379
SHAPE05410,46.039444,11.234731,380
SHAPE05410,46.039604,11.234989,381
SHAPE05410,46.03963,11.235032,382
SHAPE05410,46.039696,11.235117,383
SHAPE05410,46.039925,11.23543,384
SHAPE05410,46.04,11.235488,385
SHAPE05410,46.04002,11.235494,386
SHAPE05410,46.04018,11.235547,387
SHAPE05410,46.040226,11.235559,388
SHAPE05410,46.04063,11.235584,389
SHAPE05410,46.04073,11.23559,390
SHAPE05410,46.04129,11.235625,391
SHAPE05410,46.041622,11.23564,392
SHAPE05410,46.041973,11.23564,393
SHAPE05410,46.042175,11.235601,394
SHAPE05410,46.042725,11.235435,395
SHAPE05410,46.043423,11.2352,396
SHAPE05410,46.043953,11.234963,397
SHAPE05410,46.04433,11.234785,398
SHAPE05410,46.044575,11.234665,399
SHAPE05410,46.04475,11.234593,400
SHAPE05410,46.044914,11.234558,401
SHAPE05410,46.045044,11.234517,402
SHAPE05410,46.04519,11.23448,403
SHAPE05410,46.04544,11.234501,404
SHAPE05410,46.045532,11.234537,405
SHAPE05410,46.04561,11.234581,406
SHAPE05410,46.04566,11.234626,407
SHAPE05410,46.045692,11.234671,408
SHAPE05410,46.045727,11.234698,409
SHAPE05410,46.045765,11.234713,410
SHAPE05410,46.045803,11.234715,411
SHAPE05410,46.04584,11.234703,412
SHAPE05410,46.045876,11.234678,413
SHAPE05410,46.045902,11.234651,414
SHAPE05410,46.04592,11.234616,415
SHAPE05410,46.045937,11.234576,416
SHAPE05410,46.045944,11.234549,417
SHAPE05410,46.04599,11.2345,418
SHAPE05410,46.046074,11.234411,419
SHAPE05410,46.046253,11.234307,420
SHAPE05410,46.046364,11.234275,421
SHAPE05410,46.046978,11.234162,422
SHAPE05410,46.04712,11.23415,423
SHAPE05410,46.047604,11.234155,424
SHAPE05410,46.048134,11.234243,425
SHAPE05410,46.048782,11.234353,426
SHAPE05410,46.049004,11.234428,427
SHAPE05410,46.049026,11.234437,428
SHAPE05410,46.049168,11.234503,429
SHAPE05410,46.049324,11.23454,430
SHAPE05410,46.049473,11.234555,431
SHAPE05410,46.04963,11.23456,432
SHAPE05410,46.049713,11.234552,433
SHAPE05410,46.049736,11.234549,434
SHAPE05410,46.049812,11.234507,435
SHAPE05410,46.049732,11.23449,436
SHAPE05410,46.049477,11.234497,437
SHAPE05410,46.049328,11.234483,438
SHAPE05410,46.04928,11.234474,439
SHAPE05410,46.04928,11.234474,440
SHAPE05410,46.049175,11.234457,441
SHAPE05410,46.049026,11.234437,442
SHAPE05410,46.049168,11.234503,443
SHAPE05410,46.049324,11.23454,444
SHAPE05410,46.049473,11.234555,445
SHAPE05410,46.04963,11.23456,446
SHAPE05410,46.049713,11.234552,447
SHAPE05410,46.049736,11.234549,448
SHAPE05410,46.049812,11.234507,449
SHAPE05410,46.049915,11.234489,450
SHAPE05410,46.049976,11.234473,451
SHAPE05410,46.050053,11.234451,452
SHAPE05410,46.050163,11.234404,453
SHAPE05410,46.050285,11.234353,454
SHAPE05410,46.05048,11.234258,455
SHAPE05410,46.05063,11.234209,456
SHAPE05410,46.05082,11.234177,457
SHAPE05410,46.051037,11.234178,458
SHAPE05410,46.051205,11.234202,459
SHAPE05410,46.051353,11.234241,460
SHAPE05410,46.051437,11.234272,461
SHAPE05410,46.051704,11.234407,462
SHAPE05410,46.051983,11.23454,463
SHAPE05410,46.05216,11.234639,464
SHAPE05410,46.05225,11.234701,465
SHAPE05410,46.052288,11.23479,466
SHAPE05410,46.052307,11.234871,467
SHAPE05410,46.052307,11.234978,468
SHAPE05410,46.05243,11.234993,469
SHAPE05410,46.052486,11.235005,470
SHAPE05410,46.053013,11.235132,471
SHAPE05410,46.05342,11.235271,472
SHAPE05410,46.053383,11.235378,473
SHAPE05410,46.053383,11.235378,474
SHAPE05410,46.05342,11.235271,475
SHAPE05410,46.054077,11.23554,476
SHAPE05410,46.054157,11.235573,477
SHAPE05410,46.054337,11.235662,478
SHAPE05410,46.05522,11.236094,479
SHAPE05410,46.05563,11.236277,480
SHAPE05410,46.056316,11.236562,481
SHAPE05410,46.05639,11.236598,482
SHAPE05410,46.056644,11.236693,483
SHAPE05410,46.056744,11.236761,484
SHAPE05410,46.056744,11.236761,485
SHAPE05410,46.056866,11.236842,486
SHAPE05410,46.056877,11.236851,487
SHAPE05410,46.056923,11.236879,488
SHAPE05410,46.056976,11.236924,489
SHAPE05410,46.057022,11.236978,490
SHAPE05410,46.057056,11.237042,491
SHAPE05410,46.057056,11.237133,492
SHAPE05410,46.057076,11.237195,493
SHAPE05410,46.057125,11.237253,494
SHAPE05410,46.05719,11.237283,495
SHAPE05410,46.057278,11.237313,496
SHAPE05410,46.057354,11.237314,497
SHAPE05410,46.057407,11.237292,498
SHAPE05410,46.057434,11.237254,499
SHAPE05410,46.057533,11.237222,500
SHAPE05410,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE05410,46.05864,11.237212,502
SHAPE05410,46.058964,11.23721,503
SHAPE05410,46.059723,11.237227,504
SHAPE05410,46.06057,11.237233,505
SHAPE05410,46.060837,11.237235,506
SHAPE05410,46.06098,11.237466,507
SHAPE05410,46.061012,11.237514,508
SHAPE05410,46.06112,11.23765,509
SHAPE05410,46.061317,11.237888,510
SHAPE05410,46.061382,11.237781,511
SHAPE05410,46.061466,11.237639,512
SHAPE05410,46.061512,11.237565,513
SHAPE05416,45.771572,11.13568,1
SHAPE05416,45.771576,11.135603,2
SHAPE05416,45.771538,11.134848,3
SHAPE05416,45.771526,11.134501,4
SHAPE05416,45.771557,11.134383,5
SHAPE05416,45.77163,11.134295,6
SHAPE05416,45.77181,11.134205,7
SHAPE05416,45.771946,11.134159,8
SHAPE05416,45.77208,11.134136,9
SHAPE05416,45.772297,11.134159,10
SHAPE05416,45.772503,11.134152,11
SHAPE05416,45.77286,11.134014,12
SHAPE05416,45.772984,11.133926,13
SHAPE05416,45.773106,11.13383,14
SHAPE05416,45.773384,11.133508,15
SHAPE05416,45.7735,11.133302,16
SHAPE05416,45.77354,11.133102,17
SHAPE05416,45.77355,11.133035,18
SHAPE05416,45.773567,11.132861,19
SHAPE05416,45.77353,11.132598,20
SHAPE05416,45.77342,11.132281,21
SHAPE05416,45.773293,11.131997,22
SHAPE05416,45.7732,11.131618,23
SHAPE05416,45.77312,11.131296,24
SHAPE05416,45.77312,11.131296,25
SHAPE05416,45.77308,11.131127,26
SHAPE05416,45.7728,11.130263,27
SHAPE05416,45.772724,11.129988,28
SHAPE05416,45.77271,11.129707,29
SHAPE05416,45.77276,11.129522,30
SHAPE05416,45.77291,11.129303,31
SHAPE05416,45.773067,11.129194,32
SHAPE05416,45.773357,11.129142,33
SHAPE05416,45.773724,11.129056,34
SHAPE05416,45.7739,11.128934,35
SHAPE05416,45.77404,11.128765,36
SHAPE05416,45.774242,11.128437,37
SHAPE05416,45.774338,11.128286,38
SHAPE05416,45.774628,11.128043,39
SHAPE05416,45.77473,11.12794,40
SHAPE05416,45.774796,11.127837,41
SHAPE05416,45.77491,11.127531,42
SHAPE05416,45.775665,11.125618,43
SHAPE05416,45.77592,11.12519,44
SHAPE05416,45.77616,11.124815,45
SHAPE05416,45.776283,11.124553,46
SHAPE05416,45.776394,11.124189,47
SHAPE05416,45.776478,11.123991,48
SHAPE05416,45.776882,11.123566,49
SHAPE05416,45.776905,11.123534,50
SHAPE05416,45.777008,11.123396,51
SHAPE05416,45.777042,11.123335,52
SHAPE05416,45.777042,11.123335,53
SHAPE05416,45.777096,11.123245,54
SHAPE05416,45.77719,11.123061,55
SHAPE05416,45.777294,11.123031,56
SHAPE05416,45.777378,11.123075,57
SHAPE05416,45.77745,11.123189,58
SHAPE05416,45.777508,11.123347,59
SHAPE05416,45.777565,11.12352,60
SHAPE05416,45.777645,11.123902,61
SHAPE05416,45.777725,11.124136,62
SHAPE05416,45.777893,11.124437,63
SHAPE05416,45.77809,11.124713,64
SHAPE05416,45.77826,11.124893,65
SHAPE05416,45.778458,11.125059,66
SHAPE05416,45.778725,11.125223,67
SHAPE05416,45.779,11.125345,68
SHAPE05416,45.77938,11.125463,69
SHAPE05416,45.779743,11.125486,70
SHAPE05416,45.780037,11.125434,71
SHAPE05416,45.780285,11.125342,72
SHAPE05416,45.780598,11.125141,73
SHAPE05416,45.78091,11.124963,74
SHAPE05416,45.781048,11.124936,75
SHAPE05416,45.781128,11.124947,76
SHAPE05416,45.781208,11.124992,77
SHAPE05416,45.78128,11.125125,78
SHAPE05416,45.781326,11.125298,79
SHAPE05416,45.78135,11.125412,80
SHAPE05416,45.781406,11.125469,81
SHAPE05416,45.781487,11.125458,82
SHAPE05416,45.781555,11.125378,83
SHAPE05416,45.78158,11.125243,84
SHAPE05416,45.781567,11.12509,85
SHAPE05416,45.781487,11.124877,86
SHAPE05416,45.78138,11.124718,87
SHAPE05416,45.7813,11.124631,88
SHAPE05416,45.781197,11.124552,89
SHAPE05416,45.781155,11.124489,90
SHAPE05416,45.781143,11.124432,91
SHAPE05416,45.78114,11.124399,92
SHAPE05416,45.78114,11.124399,93
SHAPE05416,45.781136,11.12437,94
SHAPE05416,45.781166,11.124295,95
SHAPE05416,45.7812,11.124254,96
SHAPE05416,45.781265,11.12426,97
SHAPE05416,45.781345,11.124297,98
SHAPE05416,45.7814,11.124346,99
SHAPE05416,45.781513,11.124486,100
SHAPE05416,45.782185,11.125873,101
SHAPE05416,45.78225,11.125983,102
SHAPE05416,45.782314,11.126033,103
SHAPE05416,45.78247,11.126077,104
SHAPE05416,45.7826,11.126076,105
SHAPE05416,45.782654,11.126045,106
SHAPE05416,45.78268,11.125977,107
SHAPE05416,45.7827,11.125858,108
SHAPE05416,45.78277,11.125392,109
SHAPE05416,45.78278,11.125214,110
SHAPE05416,45.782772,11.124728,111
SHAPE05416,45.782764,11.124425,112
SHAPE05416,45.782734,11.124186,113
SHAPE05416,45.782608,11.123704,114
SHAPE05416,45.782505,11.123192,115
SHAPE05416,45.782448,11.122775,116
SHAPE05416,45.78239,11.122352,117
SHAPE05416,45.78237,11.122019,118
SHAPE05416,45.782383,11.121821,119
SHAPE05416,45.782406,11.121645,120
SHAPE05416,45.782417,11.121604,121
SHAPE05416,45.78248,11.121339,122
SHAPE05416,45.782757,11.120886,123
SHAPE05416,45.782864,11.120653,124
SHAPE05416,45.78292,11.12037,125
SHAPE05416,45.782894,11.120014,126
SHAPE05416,45.782803,11.119593,127
SHAPE05416,45.782795,11.119534,128
SHAPE05416,45.78271,11.118678,129
SHAPE05416,45.78271,11.118678,130
SHAPE05416,45.7827,11.118549,131
SHAPE05416,45.78268,11.117814,132
SHAPE05416,45.782665,11.117643,133
SHAPE05416,45.78265,11.117471,134
SHAPE05416,45.78254,11.11707,135
SHAPE05416,45.78236,11.116712,136
SHAPE05416,45.78234,11.116606,137
SHAPE05416,45.782356,11.1162,138
SHAPE05416,45.78232,11.115817,139
SHAPE05416,45.782284,11.115376,140
SHAPE05416,45.782253,11.115098,141
SHAPE05416,45.782265,11.114896,142
SHAPE05416,45.78232,11.114684,143
SHAPE05416,45.78251,11.114273,144
SHAPE05416,45.78251,11.114273,145
SHAPE05416,45.782578,11.11412,146
SHAPE05416,45.782623,11.114016,147
SHAPE05416,45.78268,11.113877,148
SHAPE05416,45.782776,11.113748,149
SHAPE05416,45.78292,11.113668,150
SHAPE05416,45.78302,11.113636,151
SHAPE05416,45.783165,11.113619,152
SHAPE05416,45.78333,11.113684,153
SHAPE05416,45.783398,11.113771,154
SHAPE05416,45.783497,11.113892,155
SHAPE05416,45.783596,11.113928,156
SHAPE05416,45.783733,11.113912,157
SHAPE05416,45.78398,11.113729,158
SHAPE05416,45.784267,11.113448,159
SHAPE05416,45.784565,11.113145,160
SHAPE05416,45.78472,11.112908,161
SHAPE05416,45.784863,11.11267,162
SHAPE05416,45.784977,11.112377,163
SHAPE05416,45.785038,11.112023,164
SHAPE05416,45.78508,11.111465,165
SHAPE05416,45.78509,11.111261,166
SHAPE05416,45.78528,11.110387,167
SHAPE05416,45.785385,11.110072,168
SHAPE05416,45.78553,11.109816,169
SHAPE05416,45.785645,11.109685,170
SHAPE05416,45.785774,11.109605,171
SHAPE05416,45.786377,11.109199,172
SHAPE05416,45.78658,11.109092,173
SHAPE05416,45.786785,11.109029,174
SHAPE05416,45.786945,11.109045,175
SHAPE05416,45.787106,11.109113,176
SHAPE05416,45.78723,11.109228,177
SHAPE05416,45.787323,11.109383,178
SHAPE05416,45.78768,11.110319,179
SHAPE05416,45.787792,11.110582,180
SHAPE05416,45.78793,11.110788,181
SHAPE05416,45.78817,11.11106,182
SHAPE05416,45.78858,11.111462,183
SHAPE05416,45.788895,11.111702,184
SHAPE05416,45.78907,11.111794,185
SHAPE05416,45.78926,11.111843,186
SHAPE05416,45.78955,11.111887,187
SHAPE05416,45.78969,11.111911,188
SHAPE05416,45.789776,11.11194,189
SHAPE05416,45.789776,11.11194,190
SHAPE05416,45.790054,11.112036,191
SHAPE05416,45.790283,11.112177,192
SHAPE05416,45.79033,11.112249,193
SHAPE05416,45.790432,11.11243,194
SHAPE05416,45.79077,11.113514,195
SHAPE05416,45.791,11.113924,196
SHAPE05416,45.79125,11.11427,197
SHAPE05416,45.791634,11.114731,198
SHAPE05416,45.79178,11.114995,199
SHAPE05416,45.7919,11.115325,200
SHAPE05416,45.791954,11.115465,201
SHAPE05416,45.79202,11.115555,202
SHAPE05416,45.79216,11.115589,203
SHAPE05416,45.79233,11.115566,204
SHAPE05416,45.792473,11.115533,205
SHAPE05416,45.792614,11.115389,206
SHAPE05416,45.792698,11.115216,207
SHAPE05416,45.79274,11.114989,208
SHAPE05416,45.792747,11.114644,209
SHAPE05416,45.79259,11.112771,210
SHAPE05416,45.79241,11.111803,211
SHAPE05416,45.792194,11.110827,212
SHAPE05416,45.79212,11.110265,213
SHAPE05416,45.792107,11.109771,214
SHAPE05416,45.792114,11.109379,215
SHAPE05416,45.79214,11.109147,216
SHAPE05416,45.79219,11.108888,217
SHAPE05416,45.792282,11.108735,218
SHAPE05416,45.79241,11.108597,219
SHAPE05416,45.792583,11.108427,220
SHAPE05416,45.792847,11.10817,221
SHAPE05416,45.793293,11.107863,222
SHAPE05416,45.79393,11.107537,223
SHAPE05416,45.79394,11.10753,224
SHAPE05416,45.794186,11.107404,225
SHAPE05416,45.794186,11.107404,226
SHAPE05416,45.794907,11.107034,227
SHAPE05416,45.795273,11.106807,228
SHAPE05416,45.795517,11.106647,229
SHAPE05416,45.795662,11.106554,230
SHAPE05416,45.79586,11.106369,231
SHAPE05416,45.796017,11.10618,232
SHAPE05416,45.796234,11.105861,233
SHAPE05416,45.796463,11.105433,234
SHAPE05416,45.796463,11.105433,235
SHAPE05416,45.796577,11.105217,236
SHAPE05416,45.796665,11.105042,237
SHAPE05416,45.79691,11.104536,238
SHAPE05416,45.797073,11.104128,239
SHAPE05416,45.797195,11.103817,240
SHAPE05416,45.79732,11.103624,241
SHAPE05416,45.797695,11.103291,242
SHAPE05416,45.797882,11.103093,243
SHAPE05416,45.79805,11.102879,244
SHAPE05416,45.798203,11.102672,245
SHAPE05416,45.79842,11.102509,246
SHAPE05416,45.798584,11.102453,247
SHAPE05416,45.798717,11.1024,248
SHAPE05416,45.798786,11.102349,249
SHAPE05416,45.798832,11.102288,250
SHAPE05416,45.798897,11.102173,251
SHAPE05416,45.79895,11.102035,252
SHAPE05416,45.799007,11.101812,253
SHAPE05416,45.79906,11.101569,254
SHAPE05416,45.799107,11.101385,255
SHAPE05416,45.799187,11.101279,256
SHAPE05416,45.799263,11.101233,257
SHAPE05416,45.799355,11.101197,258
SHAPE05416,45.799526,11.101205,259
SHAPE05416,45.799698,11.101228,260
SHAPE05416,45.799908,11.101208,261
SHAPE05416,45.800045,11.10123,262
SHAPE05416,45.80022,11.101256,263
SHAPE05416,45.800285,11.101254,264
SHAPE05416,45.800404,11.101214,265
SHAPE05416,45.80053,11.101092,266
SHAPE05416,45.800686,11.100912,267
SHAPE05416,45.800797,11.100718,268
SHAPE05416,45.800873,11.100491,269
SHAPE05416,45.801178,11.099766,270
SHAPE05416,45.801308,11.099551,271
SHAPE05416,45.801533,11.099421,272
SHAPE05416,45.801838,11.099319,273
SHAPE05416,45.80205,11.099159,274
SHAPE05416,45.80235,11.099005,275
SHAPE05416,45.802505,11.098925,276
SHAPE05416,45.802616,11.098837,277
SHAPE05416,45.802853,11.098589,278
SHAPE05416,45.802937,11.098513,279
SHAPE05416,45.80299,11.098483,280
SHAPE05416,45.803112,11.098467,281
SHAPE05416,45.803226,11.098538,282
SHAPE05416,45.80339,11.098625,283
SHAPE05416,45.803566,11.098703,284
SHAPE05416,45.804047,11.098845,285
SHAPE05416,45.804146,11.098866,286
SHAPE05416,45.80425,11.098849,287
SHAPE05416,45.80435,11.098798,288
SHAPE05416,45.80444,11.098739,289
SHAPE05416,45.80456,11.098706,290
SHAPE05416,45.805145,11.098685,291
SHAPE05416,45.805405,11.098702,292
SHAPE05416,45.805557,11.098733,293
SHAPE05416,45.80571,11.098783,294
SHAPE05416,45.805786,11.098803,295
SHAPE05416,45.80587,11.098804,296
SHAPE05416,45.805973,11.098772,297
SHAPE05416,45.80632,11.098583,298
SHAPE05416,45.806423,11.098513,299
SHAPE05416,45.80657,11.098369,300
SHAPE05416,45.806686,11.098179,301
SHAPE05416,45.80679,11.098027,302
SHAPE05416,45.806904,11.097897,303
SHAPE05416,45.807068,11.097743,304
SHAPE05416,45.807156,11.097664,305
SHAPE05416,45.80723,11.097561,306
SHAPE05416,45.807293,11.097447,307
SHAPE05416,45.807354,11.097307,308
SHAPE05416,45.80742,11.097207,309
SHAPE05416,45.80751,11.097136,310
SHAPE05416,45.8077,11.097046,311
SHAPE05416,45.8079,11.09698,312
SHAPE05416,45.808178,11.096967,313
SHAPE05416,45.808414,11.096926,314
SHAPE05416,45.808613,11.096839,315
SHAPE05416,45.808758,11.096754,316
SHAPE05416,45.808926,11.096613,317
SHAPE05416,45.80904,11.096492,318
SHAPE05416,45.80904,11.096492,319
SHAPE05416,45.809105,11.096426,320
SHAPE05416,45.80934,11.096014,321
SHAPE05416,45.809605,11.095613,322
SHAPE05416,45.809742,11.095501,323
SHAPE05416,45.809875,11.095514,324
SHAPE05416,45.810047,11.0956,325
SHAPE05416,45.810097,11.095636,326
SHAPE05416,45.81023,11.095726,327
SHAPE05416,45.810356,11.095796,328
SHAPE05416,45.81055,11.095789,329
SHAPE05416,45.81076,11.095839,330
SHAPE05416,45.811066,11.096085,331
SHAPE05416,45.81115,11.096149,332
SHAPE05416,45.81123,11.096199,333
SHAPE05416,45.81136,11.096217,334
SHAPE05416,45.81151,11.096194,335
SHAPE05416,45.811626,11.096145,336
SHAPE05416,45.812023,11.095881,337
SHAPE05416,45.812275,11.095701,338
SHAPE05416,45.812435,11.095534,339
SHAPE05416,45.81272,11.095128,340
SHAPE05416,45.812878,11.09498,341
SHAPE05416,45.813046,11.094876,342
SHAPE05416,45.81322,11.09485,343
SHAPE05416,45.81355,11.094839,344
SHAPE05416,45.81418,11.094766,345
SHAPE05416,45.814327,11.09479,346
SHAPE05416,45.814503,11.094892,347
SHAPE05416,45.814606,11.095017,348
SHAPE05416,45.814674,11.095122,349
SHAPE05416,45.815002,11.095602,350
SHAPE05416,45.815235,11.096027,351
SHAPE05416,45.815346,11.096375,352
SHAPE05416,45.815384,11.09645,353
SHAPE05416,45.815445,11.096491,354
SHAPE05416,45.815495,11.096481,355
SHAPE05416,45.815586,11.096442,356
SHAPE05416,45.81562,11.096415,357
SHAPE05416,45.815754,11.096013,358
SHAPE05416,45.815796,11.095571,359
SHAPE05416,45.81586,11.095343,360
SHAPE05416,45.81597,11.095242,361
SHAPE05416,45.816196,11.09518,362
SHAPE05416,45.81637,11.09511,363
SHAPE05416,45.816532,11.094953,364
SHAPE05416,45.816765,11.09478,365
SHAPE05416,45.816914,11.094601,366
SHAPE05416,45.816914,11.094601,367
SHAPE05416,45.816982,11.094519,368
SHAPE05416,45.817207,11.094233,369
SHAPE05416,45.817425,11.093912,370
SHAPE05416,45.817593,11.093572,371
SHAPE05416,45.81773,11.093277,372
SHAPE05416,45.817856,11.093084,373
SHAPE05416,45.818108,11.092663,374
SHAPE05416,45.818237,11.092399,375
SHAPE05416,45.818367,11.092108,376
SHAPE05416,45.818474,11.09194,377
SHAPE05416,45.81854,11.091839,378
SHAPE05416,45.81866,11.091692,379
SHAPE05416,45.81866,11.091692,380
SHAPE05416,45.818832,11.091482,381
SHAPE05416,45.818844,11.091473,382
SHAPE05416,45.819134,11.091192,383
SHAPE05416,45.819653,11.090929,384
SHAPE05416,45.82003,11.090749,385
SHAPE05416,45.820274,11.090686,386
SHAPE05416,45.820538,11.090642,387
SHAPE05416,45.820732,11.090683,388
SHAPE05416,45.820885,11.090731,389
SHAPE05416,45.821507,11.090966,390
SHAPE05416,45.821857,11.090948,391
SHAPE05416,45.82229,11.090887,392
SHAPE05416,45.822525,11.090783,393
SHAPE05416,45.82273,11.090677,394
SHAPE05416,45.822914,11.090494,395
SHAPE05416,45.823013,11.090335,396
SHAPE05416,45.823105,11.09008,397
SHAPE05416,45.82313,11.089854,398
SHAPE05416,45.823074,11.089504,399
SHAPE05416,45.822975,11.089068,400
SHAPE05416,45.822945,11.088927,401
SHAPE05416,45.82295,11.088801,402
SHAPE05416,45.822968,11.088704,403
SHAPE05416,45.823017,11.088634,404
SHAPE05416,45.823143,11.088528,405
SHAPE05416,45.82347,11.088099,406
SHAPE05416,45.82367,11.087711,407
SHAPE05416,45.823826,11.087316,408
SHAPE05416,45.82401,11.086735,409
SHAPE05416,45.82417,11.086346,410
SHAPE05416,45.82432,11.086116,411
SHAPE05416,45.824474,11.085883,412
SHAPE05416,45.82457,11.08569,413
SHAPE05416,45.824688,11.085577,414
SHAPE05416,45.82487,11.085472,415
SHAPE05416,45.825005,11.085323,416
SHAPE05416,45.82509,11.085176,417
SHAPE05416,45.82515,11.085052,418
SHAPE05416,45.825283,11.084424,419
SHAPE05416,45.82573,11.083419,420
SHAPE05416,45.825836,11.08325,421
SHAPE05416,45.82594,11.083174,422
SHAPE05416,45.826294,11.083067,423
SHAPE05416,45.82648,11.082914,424
SHAPE05416,45.826626,11.082644,425
SHAPE05416,45.826767,11.082145,426
SHAPE05416,45.826836,11.081921,427
SHAPE05416,45.82693,11.081694,428
SHAPE05416,45.826992,11.081587,429
SHAPE05416,45.827118,11.081511,430
SHAPE05416,45.82721,11.081407,431
SHAPE05416,45.82736,11.08111,432
SHAPE05416,45.827454,11.081,433
SHAPE05416,45.827682,11.080876,434
SHAPE05416,45.827843,11.080733,435
SHAPE05416,45.828094,11.080271,436
SHAPE05416,45.828247,11.079998,437
SHAPE05416,45.828312,11.079941,438
SHAPE05416,45.828445,11.079924,439
SHAPE05416,45.828583,11.079837,440
SHAPE05416,45.828712,11.079691,441
SHAPE05416,45.828808,11.079479,442
SHAPE05416,45.828873,11.079368,443
SHAPE05416,45.828987,11.079274,444
SHAPE05416,45.82907,11.079152,445
SHAPE05416,45.829147,11.078897,446
SHAPE05416,45.82917,11.078829,447
SHAPE05416,45.829216,11.078777,448
SHAPE05416,45.829258,11.078773,449
SHAPE05416,45.829296,11.078817,450
SHAPE05416,45.829388,11.079045,451
SHAPE05416,45.82952,11.079196,452
SHAPE05416,45.82973,11.07945,453
SHAPE05416,45.829872,11.079844,454
SHAPE05416,45.82997,11.080396,455
SHAPE05416,45.8301,11.080824,456
SHAPE05416,45.83021,11.081129,457
SHAPE05416,45.830296,11.081303,458
SHAPE05416,45.83048,11.081361,459
SHAPE05416,45.830612,11.081244,460
SHAPE05416,45.830715,11.080991,461
SHAPE05416,45.830856,11.080509,462
SHAPE05416,45.83106,11.079332,463
SHAPE05416,45.83107,11.079134,464
SHAPE05416,45.831127,11.078995,465
SHAPE05416,45.831245,11.078931,466
SHAPE05416,45.83142,11.078919,467
SHAPE05416,45.83156,11.078857,468
SHAPE05416,45.831627,11.07875,469
SHAPE05416,45.831646,11.078597,470
SHAPE05416,45.831635,11.078277,471
SHAPE05416,45.83162,11.078069,472
SHAPE05416,45.831654,11.077869,473
SHAPE05416,45.83176,11.077678,474
SHAPE05416,45.83196,11.07747,475
SHAPE05416,45.83209,11.077364,476
SHAPE05416,45.83261,11.077041,477
SHAPE05416,45.83278,11.076993,478
SHAPE05416,45.832977,11.076985,479
SHAPE05416,45.83315,11.077014,480
SHAPE05416,45.83333,11.076998,481
SHAPE05416,45.83352,11.076886,482
SHAPE05416,45.83377,11.07674,483
SHAPE05416,45.83417,11.076602,484
SHAPE05416,45.835106,11.076304,485
SHAPE05416,45.8356,11.076201,486
SHAPE05416,45.83588,11.076189,487
SHAPE05416,45.836296,11.076239,488
SHAPE05416,45.83645,11.076294,489
SHAPE05416,45.836517,11.07636,490
SHAPE05416,45.836567,11.076479,491
SHAPE05416,45.836613,11.076725,492
SHAPE05416,45.83661,11.076855,493
SHAPE05416,45.83661,11.076855,494
SHAPE05416,45.836586,11.077468,495
SHAPE05416,45.836628,11.077703,496
SHAPE05416,45.83674,11.077871,497
SHAPE05416,45.83687,11.078011,498
SHAPE05416,45.836994,11.078072,499
SHAPE05416,45.83724,11.07806,500
SHAPE05416,45.837326,11.078004,501
SHAPE05416,45.837437,11.077917,502
SHAPE05416,45.83753,11.077886,503
SHAPE05416,45.83771,11.07794,504
SHAPE05416,45.837963,11.078049,505
SHAPE05416,45.838203,11.078032,506
SHAPE05416,45.83842,11.07797,507
SHAPE05416,45.83862,11.077846,508
SHAPE05416,45.83879,11.077686,509
SHAPE05416,45.83891,11.077529,510
SHAPE05416,45.839203,11.076954,511
SHAPE05416,45.83935,11.076679,512
SHAPE05416,45.83944,11.07655,513
SHAPE05416,45.839558,11.076461,514
SHAPE05416,45.839718,11.076426,515
SHAPE05416,45.839893,11.076418,516
SHAPE05416,45.84014,11.076452,517
SHAPE05416,45.840363,11.076372,518
SHAPE05416,45.840702,11.076197,519
SHAPE05416,45.84091,11.076088,520
SHAPE05416,45.84106,11.076084,521
SHAPE05416,45.841324,11.076083,522
SHAPE05416,45.84165,11.076049,523
SHAPE05416,45.84179,11.076115,524
SHAPE05416,45.841858,11.076204,525
SHAPE05416,45.842007,11.076494,526
SHAPE05416,45.84214,11.076784,527
SHAPE05416,45.842266,11.0769,528
SHAPE05416,45.84248,11.076943,529
SHAPE05416,45.842697,11.076866,530
SHAPE05416,45.843063,11.076571,531
SHAPE05416,45.843212,11.076401,532
SHAPE05416,45.843353,11.076214,533
SHAPE05416,45.84356,11.076077,534
SHAPE05416,45.84376,11.075862,535
SHAPE05416,45.843876,11.075627,536
SHAPE05416,45.84395,11.075413,537
SHAPE05416,45.84396,11.075195,538
SHAPE05416,45.843964,11.074913,539
SHAPE05416,45.84401,11.074794,540
SHAPE05416,45.844116,11.074669,541
SHAPE05416,45.844475,11.074383,542
SHAPE05416,45.844822,11.074183,543
SHAPE05416,45.844975,11.074167,544
SHAPE05416,45.844975,11.074167,545
SHAPE05416,45.845013,11.074163,546
SHAPE05416,45.84515,11.074184,547
SHAPE05416,45.845287,11.07426,548
SHAPE05416,45.84558,11.07435,549
SHAPE05416,45.845867,11.074363,550
SHAPE05416,45.846733,11.074205,551
SHAPE05416,45.846924,11.074142,552
SHAPE05416,45.847054,11.074004,553
SHAPE05416,45.847137,11.073766,554
SHAPE05416,45.847244,11.073547,555
SHAPE05416,45.84727,11.073266,556
SHAPE05416,45.84725,11.073068,557
SHAPE05416,45.847244,11.07287,558
SHAPE05416,45.8473,11.072699,559
SHAPE05416,45.847458,11.072524,560
SHAPE05416,45.847946,11.072426,561
SHAPE05416,45.848343,11.072488,562
SHAPE05416,45.84875,11.072655,563
SHAPE05416,45.848904,11.072702,564
SHAPE05416,45.849037,11.072668,565
SHAPE05416,45.84925,11.072512,566
SHAPE05416,45.84937,11.072332,567
SHAPE05416,45.849457,11.072234,568
SHAPE05416,45.84956,11.072227,569
SHAPE05416,45.84965,11.072292,570
SHAPE05416,45.8497,11.072523,571
SHAPE05416,45.849834,11.072811,572
SHAPE05416,45.849995,11.072958,573
SHAPE05416,45.85022,11.073131,574
SHAPE05416,45.85038,11.073219,575
SHAPE05416,45.85049,11.073256,576
SHAPE05416,45.850594,11.07325,577
SHAPE05416,45.85069,11.073218,578
SHAPE05416,45.850796,11.073138,579
SHAPE05416,45.850918,11.073048,580
SHAPE05416,45.850937,11.073035,581
SHAPE05416,45.850937,11.073035,582
SHAPE05416,45.850918,11.073048,583
SHAPE05416,45.850952,11.073142,584
SHAPE05416,45.851025,11.073246,585
SHAPE05416,45.8511,11.073236,586
SHAPE05416,45.85123,11.07315,587
SHAPE05416,45.851406,11.073027,588
SHAPE05416,45.85157,11.073002,589
SHAPE05416,45.851723,11.073095,590
SHAPE05416,45.85195,11.073408,591
SHAPE05416,45.852036,11.073648,592
SHAPE05416,45.852177,11.074362,593
SHAPE05416,45.85225,11.074638,594
SHAPE05416,45.852364,11.074777,595
SHAPE05416,45.853123,11.074897,596
SHAPE05416,45.853992,11.075319,597
SHAPE05416,45.854347,11.075437,598
SHAPE05416,45.854614,11.075377,599
SHAPE05416,45.855602,11.075407,600
SHAPE05416,45.85571,11.075526,601
SHAPE05416,45.85578,11.075704,602
SHAPE05416,45.855797,11.075958,603
SHAPE05416,45.85581,11.076254,604
SHAPE05416,45.855896,11.076477,605
SHAPE05416,45.856026,11.076687,606
SHAPE05416,45.856205,11.076922,607
SHAPE05416,45.85631,11.077352,608
SHAPE05416,45.85626,11.077845,609
SHAPE05416,45.856247,11.07793,610
SHAPE05416,45.856205,11.078125,611
SHAPE05416,45.856007,11.078313,612
SHAPE05416,45.85576,11.078472,613
SHAPE05416,45.85562,11.078649,614
SHAPE05416,45.855576,11.078846,615
SHAPE05416,45.855576,11.079115,616
SHAPE05416,45.855625,11.079326,617
SHAPE05416,45.85584,11.079604,618
SHAPE05416,45.85631,11.079734,619
SHAPE05416,45.856335,11.079732,620
SHAPE05416,45.856335,11.079732,621
SHAPE05416,45.85687,11.079691,622
SHAPE05416,45.857067,11.079679,623
SHAPE05416,45.85721,11.079743,624
SHAPE05416,45.857338,11.079924,625
SHAPE05416,45.857384,11.080098,626
SHAPE05416,45.85738,11.080365,627
SHAPE05416,45.85732,11.080621,628
SHAPE05416,45.8572,11.08087,629
SHAPE05416,45.857132,11.081199,630
SHAPE05416,45.85714,11.081548,631
SHAPE05416,45.857117,11.081849,632
SHAPE05416,45.857,11.082201,633
SHAPE05416,45.856598,11.08285,634
SHAPE05416,45.85619,11.083689,635
SHAPE05416,45.85599,11.08387,636
SHAPE05416,45.85578,11.083982,637
SHAPE05416,45.855564,11.084191,638
SHAPE05416,45.85545,11.084482,639
SHAPE05416,45.855343,11.084793,640
SHAPE05416,45.855206,11.085631,641
SHAPE05416,45.85523,11.086186,642
SHAPE05416,45.855415,11.086583,643
SHAPE05416,45.855675,11.086638,644
SHAPE05416,45.85584,11.086514,645
SHAPE05416,45.855957,11.086328,646
SHAPE05416,45.856285,11.086081,647
SHAPE05416,45.85653,11.085917,648
SHAPE05416,45.856697,11.08583,649
SHAPE05416,45.85692,11.085815,650
SHAPE05416,45.857,11.085804,651
SHAPE05416,45.857235,11.085767,652
SHAPE05416,45.85761,11.085337,653
SHAPE05416,45.85769,11.085277,654
SHAPE05416,45.85777,11.085225,655
SHAPE05416,45.85777,11.085225,656
SHAPE05416,45.857925,11.085126,657
SHAPE05416,45.85901,11.084123,658
SHAPE05416,45.859184,11.084085,659
SHAPE05416,45.85928,11.084149,660
SHAPE05416,45.859314,11.084098,661
SHAPE05416,45.85932,11.084051,662
SHAPE05416,45.859318,11.083946,663
SHAPE05416,45.859325,11.083888,664
SHAPE05416,45.859367,11.083885,665
SHAPE05416,45.859436,11.083965,666
SHAPE05416,45.85954,11.084119,667
SHAPE05416,45.859673,11.084341,668
SHAPE05416,45.859787,11.084495,669
SHAPE05416,45.859898,11.084565,670
SHAPE05416,45.860035,11.084605,671
SHAPE05416,45.86019,11.084628,672
SHAPE05416,45.860226,11.084423,673
SHAPE05416,45.860233,11.084022,674
SHAPE05416,45.860275,11.084028,675
SHAPE05416,45.860447,11.084057,676
SHAPE05416,45.86065,11.084149,677
SHAPE05416,45.860764,11.084149,678
SHAPE05416,45.86085,11.084181,679
SHAPE05416,45.86091,11.084203,680
SHAPE05416,45.860973,11.084207,681
SHAPE05416,45.86101,11.084169,682
SHAPE05416,45.861046,11.084085,683
SHAPE05416,45.861088,11.083936,684
SHAPE05416,45.86115,11.083812,685
SHAPE05416,45.861263,11.083675,686
SHAPE05416,45.8614,11.083475,687
SHAPE05416,45.861473,11.083272,688
SHAPE05416,45.861526,11.08306,689
SHAPE05416,45.86163,11.082796,690
SHAPE05416,45.861717,11.082647,691
SHAPE05416,45.86182,11.082482,692
SHAPE05416,45.861843,11.082435,693
SHAPE05416,45.861843,11.082435,694
SHAPE05416,45.86192,11.082265,695
SHAPE05416,45.86199,11.082072,696
SHAPE05416,45.86222,11.081134,697
SHAPE05416,45.86226,11.080894,698
SHAPE05416,45.862263,11.08066,699
SHAPE05416,45.862232,11.078814,700
SHAPE05416,45.862255,11.078531,701
SHAPE05416,45.862602,11.076566,702
SHAPE05416,45.862606,11.07633,703
SHAPE05416,45.86257,11.076201,704
SHAPE05416,45.862514,11.075987,705
SHAPE05416,45.86251,11.075798,706
SHAPE05416,45.86254,11.075647,707
SHAPE05416,45.86264,11.075489,708
SHAPE05416,45.86264,11.075489,709
SHAPE05416,45.862926,11.075022,710
SHAPE05416,45.863255,11.07461,711
SHAPE05416,45.86358,11.07425,712
SHAPE05416,45.86405,11.07383,713
SHAPE05416,45.864285,11.073675,714
SHAPE05416,45.864468,11.073619,715
SHAPE05416,45.864624,11.073581,716
SHAPE05416,45.86477,11.073573,717
SHAPE05416,45.864876,11.073596,718
SHAPE05416,45.864983,11.073643,719
SHAPE05416,45.865395,11.07397,720
SHAPE05416,45.865456,11.074004,721
SHAPE05416,45.865604,11.074045,722
SHAPE05416,45.865723,11.074091,723
SHAPE05416,45.865894,11.074017,724
SHAPE05416,45.865982,11.07397,725
SHAPE05416,45.866135,11.0739,726
SHAPE05416,45.866398,11.073856,727
SHAPE05416,45.86653,11.073895,728
SHAPE05416,45.86653,11.073895,729
SHAPE05416,45.866665,11.073932,730
SHAPE05416,45.866783,11.073998,731
SHAPE05416,45.866825,11.07402,732
SHAPE05416,45.86696,11.074115,733
SHAPE05416,45.86711,11.074151,734
SHAPE05416,45.867172,11.074153,735
SHAPE05416,45.867237,11.074144,736
SHAPE05416,45.867413,11.074068,737
SHAPE05416,45.867443,11.074039,738
SHAPE05416,45.868,11.073599,739
SHAPE05416,45.8681,11.073528,740
SHAPE05416,45.868336,11.073359,741
SHAPE05416,45.86847,11.073254,742
SHAPE05416,45.86847,11.073254,743
SHAPE05416,45.868706,11.073071,744
SHAPE05416,45.86875,11.07305,745
SHAPE05416,45.869495,11.072698,746
SHAPE05416,45.869766,11.072421,747
SHAPE05416,45.869877,11.072327,748
SHAPE05416,45.87055,11.071912,749
SHAPE05416,45.871025,11.071726,750
SHAPE05416,45.87106,11.071713,751
SHAPE05416,45.871502,11.071647,752
SHAPE05416,45.871914,11.07163,753
SHAPE05416,45.872265,11.071636,754
SHAPE05416,45.872265,11.071636,755
SHAPE05416,45.87239,11.071638,756
SHAPE05416,45.87246,11.071645,757
SHAPE05416,45.872597,11.071739,758
SHAPE05416,45.872833,11.072025,759
SHAPE05416,45.872917,11.072035,760
SHAPE05416,45.87298,11.071984,761
SHAPE05416,45.87299,11.071863,762
SHAPE05416,45.87294,11.071781,763
SHAPE05416,45.87274,11.071561,764
SHAPE05416,45.872562,11.071342,765
SHAPE05416,45.87242,11.071196,766
SHAPE05416,45.872265,11.071146,767
SHAPE05416,45.872116,11.071179,768
SHAPE05416,45.871975,11.071269,769
SHAPE05416,45.87189,11.071277,770
SHAPE05416,45.87185,11.071228,771
SHAPE05416,45.871845,11.071151,772
SHAPE05416,45.871883,11.071084,773
SHAPE05416,45.872025,11.071043,774
SHAPE05416,45.872787,11.070776,775
SHAPE05416,45.873898,11.07039,776
SHAPE05416,45.873966,11.070302,777
SHAPE05416,45.87396,11.070201,778
SHAPE05416,45.873886,11.070143,779
SHAPE05416,45.873806,11.070143,780
SHAPE05416,45.873463,11.07023,781
SHAPE05416,45.87339,11.070234,782
SHAPE05416,45.8733,11.070168,783
SHAPE05416,45.87326,11.070089,784
SHAPE05416,45.873306,11.069993,785
SHAPE05416,45.873497,11.069906,786
SHAPE05416,45.874203,11.069834,787
SHAPE05416,45.874367,11.069827,788
SHAPE05416,45.874367,11.069827,789
SHAPE05416,45.874603,11.069818,790
SHAPE05416,45.874973,11.069805,791
SHAPE05416,45.875076,11.069752,792
SHAPE05416,45.87515,11.069571,793
SHAPE05416,45.8751,11.069391,794
SHAPE05416,45.874855,11.069278,795
SHAPE05416,45.874603,11.069215,796
SHAPE05416,45.874447,11.069206,797
SHAPE05416,45.87425,11.069256,798
SHAPE05416,45.87408,11.069385,799
SHAPE05416,45.87397,11.069452,800
SHAPE05416,45.873898,11.069462,801
SHAPE05416,45.873837,11.069399,802
SHAPE05416,45.873848,11.069248,803
SHAPE05416,45.87401,11.069155,804
SHAPE05416,45.874386,11.068982,805
SHAPE05416,45.87499,11.068679,806
SHAPE05416,45.875206,11.068665,807
SHAPE05416,45.875454,11.068764,808
SHAPE05416,45.875484,11.06881,809
SHAPE05416,45.875484,11.06881,810
SHAPE05416,45.87566,11.069047,811
SHAPE05416,45.875874,11.069385,812
SHAPE05416,45.875965,11.069645,813
SHAPE05416,45.87601,11.06989,814
SHAPE05416,45.876015,11.070284,815
SHAPE05416,45.87595,11.07068,816
SHAPE05416,45.875957,11.070827,817
SHAPE05416,45.875996,11.070898,818
SHAPE05416,45.876064,11.070926,819
SHAPE05416,45.876133,11.070804,820
SHAPE05416,45.876152,11.070603,821
SHAPE05416,45.8762,11.07019,822
SHAPE05416,45.876373,11.069375,823
SHAPE05416,45.876522,11.069027,824
SHAPE05416,45.87661,11.068936,825
SHAPE05416,45.876846,11.068698,826
SHAPE05416,45.87692,11.06859,827
SHAPE05416,45.876923,11.068487,828
SHAPE05416,45.876858,11.068419,829
SHAPE05416,45.876736,11.068408,830
SHAPE05416,45.876465,11.068548,831
SHAPE05416,45.876366,11.068543,832
SHAPE05416,45.87626,11.068495,833
SHAPE05416,45.876236,11.068379,834
SHAPE05416,45.876312,11.068254,835
SHAPE05416,45.876457,11.068215,836
SHAPE05416,45.876663,11.068143,837
SHAPE05416,45.87676,11.068104,838
SHAPE05416,45.87686,11.067955,839
SHAPE05416,45.87713,11.067279,840
SHAPE05416,45.877197,11.067132,841
SHAPE05416,45.87765,11.066703,842
SHAPE05416,45.877853,11.066259,843
SHAPE05416,45.87808,11.065599,844
SHAPE05416,45.878075,11.065467,845
SHAPE05416,45.878,11.0654,846
SHAPE05416,45.87793,11.065463,847
SHAPE05416,45.877827,11.065924,848
SHAPE05416,45.87769,11.066089,849
SHAPE05416,45.87749,11.066208,850
SHAPE05416,45.877266,11.066392,851
SHAPE05416,45.877182,11.066427,852
SHAPE05416,45.87709,11.066398,853
SHAPE05416,45.877083,11.066301,854
SHAPE05416,45.877125,11.066181,855
SHAPE05416,45.87737,11.066036,856
SHAPE05416,45.877525,11.065949,857
SHAPE05416,45.877655,11.065817,858
SHAPE05416,45.87774,11.065679,859
SHAPE05416,45.877743,11.065606,860
SHAPE05416,45.877728,11.065531,861
SHAPE05416,45.877666,11.065464,862
SHAPE05416,45.877586,11.06548,863
SHAPE05416,45.877537,11.065572,864
SHAPE05416,45.877457,11.065673,865
SHAPE05416,45.87731,11.065768,866
SHAPE05416,45.87731,11.065768,867
SHAPE05416,45.877254,11.065804,868
SHAPE05416,45.876957,11.065915,869
SHAPE05416,45.87682,11.065999,870
SHAPE05416,45.876694,11.06612,871
SHAPE05416,45.87663,11.066294,872
SHAPE05416,45.876583,11.066413,873
SHAPE05416,45.87652,11.066495,874
SHAPE05416,45.87643,11.066451,875
SHAPE05416,45.876392,11.066306,876
SHAPE05416,45.876442,11.066136,877
SHAPE05416,45.876564,11.066022,878
SHAPE05416,45.876938,11.065534,879
SHAPE05416,45.877247,11.065343,880
SHAPE05416,45.877388,11.065214,881
SHAPE05416,45.877495,11.06499,882
SHAPE05416,45.877518,11.064793,883
SHAPE05416,45.877495,11.064609,884
SHAPE05416,45.877388,11.064405,885
SHAPE05416,45.877388,11.064267,886
SHAPE05416,45.8775,11.064094,887
SHAPE05416,45.877655,11.063905,888
SHAPE05416,45.877834,11.063677,889
SHAPE05416,45.87794,11.063596,890
SHAPE05416,45.878036,11.063588,891
SHAPE05416,45.87817,11.063587,892
SHAPE05416,45.878292,11.063583,893
SHAPE05416,45.87836,11.063532,894
SHAPE05416,45.87845,11.063457,895
SHAPE05416,45.878532,11.063414,896
SHAPE05416,45.878616,11.063401,897
SHAPE05416,45.878662,11.063427,898
SHAPE05416,45.878662,11.063427,899
SHAPE05416,45.87877,11.063489,900
SHAPE05416,45.878944,11.063582,901
SHAPE05416,45.879036,11.063622,902
SHAPE05416,45.87932,11.063733,903
SHAPE05416,45.879383,11.06371,904
SHAPE05416,45.87948,11.063591,905
SHAPE05416,45.879795,11.063479,906
SHAPE05416,45.88003,11.063418,907
SHAPE05416,45.880276,11.063327,908
SHAPE05416,45.880463,11.063275,909
SHAPE05416,45.880646,11.063108,910
SHAPE05416,45.880863,11.062837,911
SHAPE05416,45.881084,11.062582,912
SHAPE05416,45.88183,11.062678,913
SHAPE05416,45.8822,11.062619,914
SHAPE05416,45.882515,11.062606,915
SHAPE05416,45.88261,11.062581,916
SHAPE05416,45.88261,11.062581,917
SHAPE05416,45.882656,11.06257,918
SHAPE05416,45.882828,11.062515,919
SHAPE05416,45.88302,11.062402,920
SHAPE05416,45.883305,11.062222,921
SHAPE05416,45.88366,11.061989,922
SHAPE05416,45.88395,11.061709,923
SHAPE05416,45.884186,11.061455,924
SHAPE05416,45.884636,11.061066,925
SHAPE05416,45.884968,11.060772,926
SHAPE05416,45.88505,11.060666,927
SHAPE05416,45.88515,11.06048,928
SHAPE05416,45.885334,11.059994,929
SHAPE05416,45.885372,11.059884,930
SHAPE05416,45.885372,11.059884,931
SHAPE05416,45.885426,11.059733,932
SHAPE05416,45.885624,11.05918,933
SHAPE05416,45.88598,11.057878,934
SHAPE05416,45.886024,11.05779,935
SHAPE05416,45.8861,11.057715,936
SHAPE05416,45.88625,11.057627,937
SHAPE05416,45.886383,11.057548,938
SHAPE05416,45.886497,11.057442,939
SHAPE05416,45.88659,11.05733,940
SHAPE05416,45.88665,11.057231,941
SHAPE05416,45.88683,11.056876,942
SHAPE05416,45.886974,11.056543,943
SHAPE05416,45.88711,11.056133,944
SHAPE05416,45.887234,11.055647,945
SHAPE05416,45.88729,11.055397,946
SHAPE05416,45.887325,11.055206,947
SHAPE05416,45.88736,11.054938,948
SHAPE05416,45.887375,11.054723,949
SHAPE05416,45.88738,11.054466,950
SHAPE05416,45.887363,11.054274,951
SHAPE05416,45.887306,11.053983,952
SHAPE05416,45.88729,11.053854,953
SHAPE05416,45.887283,11.053717,954
SHAPE05416,45.887287,11.053607,955
SHAPE05416,45.887302,11.053418,956
SHAPE05416,45.887386,11.052585,957
SHAPE05416,45.88738,11.052144,958
SHAPE05416,45.887318,11.051726,959
SHAPE05416,45.887146,11.050715,960
SHAPE05416,45.887135,11.050647,961
SHAPE05416,45.887135,11.050647,962
SHAPE05416,45.887127,11.050609,963
SHAPE05416,45.88695,11.049232,964
SHAPE05416,45.886776,11.048807,965
SHAPE05416,45.886387,11.047891,966
SHAPE05416,45.886204,11.047381,967
SHAPE05416,45.88608,11.046885,968
SHAPE05416,45.886013,11.046581,969
SHAPE05416,45.885994,11.046291,970
SHAPE05416,45.88602,11.046034,971
SHAPE05416,45.886036,11.045949,972
SHAPE05416,45.88605,11.0459,973
SHAPE05416,45.88608,11.045863,974
SHAPE05416,45.88612,11.045825,975
SHAPE05416,45.88636,11.045664,976
SHAPE05416,45.886456,11.045623,977
SHAPE05416,45.886536,11.045579,978
SHAPE05416,45.886635,11.045509,979
SHAPE05416,45.886684,11.04545,980
SHAPE05416,45.886707,11.04539,981
SHAPE05416,45.886715,11.045331,982
SHAPE05416,45.88671,11.045259,983
SHAPE05416,45.886684,11.045175,984
SHAPE05416,45.886673,11.045137,985
SHAPE05416,45.886566,11.044771,986
SHAPE05416,45.88656,11.044706,987
SHAPE05416,45.886562,11.044664,988
SHAPE05416,45.886562,11.044664,989
SHAPE05416,45.886578,11.04463,990
SHAPE05416,45.88671,11.044449,991
SHAPE05416,45.887123,11.043785,992
SHAPE05416,45.887432,11.043241,993
SHAPE05416,45.88715,11.042898,994
SHAPE05416,45.887142,11.042795,995
SHAPE05416,45.887146,11.04183,996
SHAPE05416,45.887157,11.041698,997
SHAPE05416,45.887207,11.041387,998
SHAPE05416,45.88723,11.041199,999
SHAPE05416,45.887295,11.040652,1000
SHAPE05416,45.887295,11.040496,1001
SHAPE05416,45.88729,11.04048,1002
SHAPE05416,45.88727,11.040365,1003
SHAPE05416,45.887268,11.040323,1004
SHAPE05416,45.88726,11.040196,1005
SHAPE05416,45.887257,11.040132,1006
SHAPE05416,45.887196,11.039227,1007
SHAPE05416,45.887146,11.038225,1008
SHAPE05416,45.887135,11.037997,1009
SHAPE05416,45.887123,11.037792,1010
SHAPE05416,45.887115,11.037603,1011
SHAPE05416,45.8871,11.037331,1012
SHAPE05416,45.887085,11.037037,1013
SHAPE05416,45.887077,11.036849,1014
SHAPE05416,45.887074,11.036718,1015
SHAPE05416,45.887066,11.036634,1016
SHAPE05416,45.88706,11.03642,1017
SHAPE05416,45.88705,11.036108,1018
SHAPE05416,45.887047,11.035899,1019
SHAPE05416,45.887062,11.035684,1020
SHAPE05416,45.887074,11.035437,1021
SHAPE05416,45.88709,11.035419,1022
SHAPE05416,45.887104,11.035399,1023
SHAPE05416,45.88712,11.035376,1024
SHAPE05416,45.887135,11.035323,1025
SHAPE05416,45.887142,11.03529,1026
SHAPE05416,45.887142,11.035251,1027
SHAPE05416,45.88713,11.035191,1028
SHAPE05416,45.887146,11.034952,1029
SHAPE05416,45.887154,11.034903,1030
SHAPE05416,45.887226,11.034539,1031
SHAPE05416,45.887226,11.034539,1032
SHAPE05416,45.887154,11.034903,1033
SHAPE05416,45.887146,11.034952,1034
SHAPE05416,45.887096,11.035118,1035
SHAPE05416,45.887062,11.035086,1036
SHAPE05416,45.88702,11.035069,1037
SHAPE05416,45.886986,11.03507,1038
SHAPE05416,45.886932,11.035097,1039
SHAPE05416,45.88686,11.035062,1040
SHAPE05416,45.886784,11.034983,1041
SHAPE05416,45.886772,11.034801,1042
SHAPE05416,45.88671,11.034412,1043
SHAPE05416,45.886673,11.034125,1044
SHAPE05416,45.88666,11.033973,1045
SHAPE05416,45.88666,11.03396,1046
SHAPE05416,45.88666,11.03391,1047
SHAPE05416,45.88666,11.033834,1048
SHAPE05416,45.886665,11.033736,1049
SHAPE05416,45.886665,11.033647,1050
SHAPE05416,45.88668,11.033449,1051
SHAPE05416,45.88669,11.033372,1052
SHAPE05416,45.886696,11.033302,1053
SHAPE05416,45.886715,11.033268,1054
SHAPE05416,45.886726,11.033226,1055
SHAPE05416,45.886726,11.033181,1056
SHAPE05416,45.886784,11.033154,1057
SHAPE05416,45.886818,11.033149,1058
SHAPE05416,45.886894,11.033157,1059
SHAPE05416,45.88738,11.033216,1060
SHAPE05416,45.887596,11.033259,1061
SHAPE05416,45.887833,11.033342,1062
SHAPE05416,45.88808,11.033437,1063
SHAPE05416,45.888325,11.033536,1064
SHAPE05416,45.88869,11.033694,1065
SHAPE05416,45.889263,11.033818,1066
SHAPE05416,45.889427,11.033857,1067
SHAPE05416,45.889984,11.033973,1068
SHAPE05416,45.890423,11.034215,1069
SHAPE05416,45.890533,11.034298,1070
SHAPE05416,45.890583,11.034336,1071
SHAPE05416,45.890636,11.034385,1072
SHAPE05416,45.890682,11.034444,1073
SHAPE05416,45.8907,11.034469,1074
SHAPE05416,45.890724,11.034527,1075
SHAPE05416,45.890736,11.034587,1076
SHAPE05416,45.890762,11.034714,1077
SHAPE05416,45.89077,11.034789,1078
SHAPE05416,45.89079,11.034861,1079
SHAPE05416,45.89082,11.034921,1080
SHAPE05416,45.89086,11.034966,1081
SHAPE05416,45.89091,11.034992,1082
SHAPE05416,45.89096,11.034999,1083
SHAPE05416,45.89101,11.034986,1084
SHAPE05416,45.891056,11.034954,1085
SHAPE05416,45.89109,11.034911,1086
SHAPE05416,45.891117,11.034858,1087
SHAPE05416,45.891136,11.034796,1088
SHAPE05416,45.891144,11.034731,1089
SHAPE05416,45.891132,11.03464,1090
SHAPE05416,45.8911,11.034559,1091
SHAPE05416,45.891052,11.034497,1092
SHAPE05416,45.89103,11.034477,1093
SHAPE05416,45.891,11.034464,1094
SHAPE05416,45.89097,11.034457,1095
SHAPE05416,45.890923,11.03446,1096
SHAPE05416,45.890873,11.03448,1097
SHAPE05416,45.890797,11.034415,1098
SHAPE05416,45.890747,11.034375,1099
SHAPE05416,45.89073,11.034368,1100
SHAPE05416,45.890614,11.034236,1101
SHAPE05416,45.890522,11.03416,1102
SHAPE05416,45.89045,11.034108,1103
SHAPE05416,45.890385,11.034075,1104
SHAPE05416,45.890244,11.034032,1105
SHAPE05416,45.890244,11.034032,1106
SHAPE05416,45.890026,11.033966,1107
SHAPE05416,45.889984,11.033973,1108
SHAPE05416,45.890423,11.034215,1109
SHAPE05416,45.890533,11.034298,1110
SHAPE05416,45.890583,11.034336,1111
SHAPE05416,45.890636,11.034385,1112
SHAPE05416,45.890682,11.034444,1113
SHAPE05416,45.8907,11.034469,1114
SHAPE05416,45.890724,11.034527,1115
SHAPE05416,45.890736,11.034587,1116
SHAPE05416,45.890762,11.034714,1117
SHAPE05416,45.89077,11.034789,1118
SHAPE05416,45.89079,11.034861,1119
SHAPE05416,45.89082,11.034921,1120
SHAPE05416,45.89086,11.034966,1121
SHAPE05416,45.89091,11.035111,1122
SHAPE05416,45.89097,11.035336,1123
SHAPE05416,45.890965,11.035457,1124
SHAPE05416,45.890965,11.035538,1125
SHAPE05416,45.890965,11.036715,1126
SHAPE05416,45.892326,11.036746,1127
SHAPE05416,45.89302,11.036782,1128
SHAPE05416,45.8931,11.036795,1129
SHAPE05416,45.892868,11.037423,1130
SHAPE05416,45.89283,11.037529,1131
SHAPE05416,45.89272,11.037526,1132
SHAPE05416,45.892647,11.037525,1133
SHAPE05416,45.89231,11.03752,1134
SHAPE05416,45.892086,11.037518,1135
SHAPE05417,46.309544,11.604918,1
SHAPE05417,46.30956,11.605021,2
SHAPE05417,46.30959,11.605193,3
SHAPE05417,46.3096,11.605252,4
SHAPE05417,46.30982,11.606589,5
SHAPE05417,46.309963,11.607155,6
SHAPE05417,46.310474,11.608949,7
SHAPE05417,46.31074,11.610028,8
SHAPE05417,46.310978,11.610744,9
SHAPE05417,46.31125,11.61141,10
SHAPE05417,46.311306,11.612637,11
SHAPE05417,46.31142,11.61357,12
SHAPE05417,46.311466,11.6146,13
SHAPE05417,46.31148,11.615514,14
SHAPE05417,46.31148,11.615514,15
SHAPE05417,46.3115,11.61648,16
SHAPE05417,46.31108,11.619542,17
SHAPE05417,46.311058,11.619879,18
SHAPE05417,46.311066,11.620028,19
SHAPE05417,46.311356,11.620998,20
SHAPE05417,46.311455,11.621494,21
SHAPE05417,46.311546,11.622027,22
SHAPE05417,46.311577,11.622458,23
SHAPE05417,46.311554,11.622836,24
SHAPE05417,46.311493,11.623478,25
SHAPE05417,46.311478,11.623921,26
SHAPE05417,46.311493,11.624516,27
SHAPE05417,46.31151,11.625392,28
SHAPE05417,46.311543,11.626154,29
SHAPE05417,46.311554,11.626624,30
SHAPE05417,46.311523,11.627287,31
SHAPE05417,46.31152,11.627728,32
SHAPE05417,46.31154,11.628256,33
SHAPE05417,46.311623,11.629142,34
SHAPE05417,46.31166,11.629502,35
SHAPE05417,46.311703,11.62981,36
SHAPE05417,46.311764,11.63003,37
SHAPE05417,46.31183,11.630176,38
SHAPE05417,46.31195,11.630336,39
SHAPE05417,46.312122,11.630494,40
SHAPE05417,46.312183,11.630569,41
SHAPE05417,46.31223,11.63063,42
SHAPE05417,46.312294,11.630749,43
SHAPE05417,46.312344,11.630864,44
SHAPE05417,46.312378,11.631041,45
SHAPE05417,46.31245,11.631796,46
SHAPE05417,46.31254,11.632565,47
SHAPE05417,46.312565,11.632872,48
SHAPE05417,46.31256,11.633052,49
SHAPE05417,46.31249,11.634005,50
SHAPE05417,46.3125,11.634436,51
SHAPE05417,46.31251,11.634995,52
SHAPE05417,46.31251,11.635193,53
SHAPE05417,46.31248,11.635398,54
SHAPE05417,46.312428,11.635653,55
SHAPE05417,46.31241,11.635927,56
SHAPE05417,46.31242,11.636106,57
SHAPE05417,46.312435,11.636281,58
SHAPE05417,46.31245,11.636426,59
SHAPE05417,46.312447,11.636602,60
SHAPE05417,46.312435,11.636693,61
SHAPE05417,46.312363,11.637003,62
SHAPE05417,46.312313,11.63721,63
SHAPE05417,46.312305,11.637327,64
SHAPE05417,46.312305,11.637485,65
SHAPE05417,46.31232,11.637585,66
SHAPE05417,46.312366,11.637776,67
SHAPE05417,46.31245,11.637938,68
SHAPE05417,46.312588,11.638153,69
SHAPE05417,46.312645,11.638274,70
SHAPE05417,46.312683,11.638389,71
SHAPE05417,46.31271,11.638495,72
SHAPE05417,46.312717,11.638596,73
SHAPE05417,46.312725,11.638812,74
SHAPE05417,46.312725,11.639094,75
SHAPE05417,46.31273,11.639648,76
SHAPE05417,46.312763,11.640269,77
SHAPE05417,46.31277,11.64093,78
SHAPE05417,46.312782,11.641303,79
SHAPE05417,46.312798,11.641636,80
SHAPE05417,46.312813,11.641823,81
SHAPE05417,46.31282,11.641922,82
SHAPE05417,46.312843,11.642012,83
SHAPE05417,46.312862,11.642122,84
SHAPE05417,46.312912,11.642291,85
SHAPE05417,46.31301,11.642503,86
SHAPE05417,46.313606,11.643422,87
SHAPE05417,46.31369,11.643583,88
SHAPE05417,46.313763,11.643737,89
SHAPE05417,46.313828,11.643893,90
SHAPE05417,46.31417,11.644794,91
SHAPE05417,46.31424,11.645049,92
SHAPE05417,46.31426,11.645185,93
SHAPE05417,46.314255,11.645361,94
SHAPE05417,46.314228,11.645595,95
SHAPE05417,46.314217,11.645833,96
SHAPE05417,46.314228,11.64597,97
SHAPE05417,46.31425,11.64613,98
SHAPE05417,46.31429,11.646276,99
SHAPE05417,46.314384,11.646508,100
SHAPE05417,46.314484,11.646683,101
SHAPE05417,46.3145,11.646743,102
SHAPE05417,46.314533,11.646838,103
SHAPE05417,46.314537,11.646852,104
SHAPE05417,46.314552,11.646918,105
SHAPE05417,46.314568,11.647025,106
SHAPE05417,46.31457,11.647133,107
SHAPE05417,46.31457,11.647133,108
SHAPE05417,46.31457,11.647165,109
SHAPE05417,46.314537,11.647449,110
SHAPE05417,46.31449,11.647742,111
SHAPE05417,46.314507,11.648283,112
SHAPE05417,46.314514,11.648664,113
SHAPE05417,46.314518,11.648756,114
SHAPE05417,46.314503,11.648851,115
SHAPE05417,46.314484,11.648926,116
SHAPE05417,46.314404,11.649082,117
SHAPE05417,46.31424,11.6493,118
SHAPE05417,46.314213,11.649472,119
SHAPE05417,46.314278,11.64957,120
SHAPE05417,46.314384,11.649555,121
SHAPE05417,46.31453,11.649402,122
SHAPE05417,46.315002,11.64894,123
SHAPE05417,46.315136,11.648807,124
SHAPE05417,46.31532,11.648641,125
SHAPE05417,46.315647,11.648338,126
SHAPE05417,46.315796,11.648174,127
SHAPE05417,46.315964,11.647873,128
SHAPE05417,46.316044,11.647676,129
SHAPE05417,46.3161,11.64757,130
SHAPE05417,46.31615,11.647491,131
SHAPE05417,46.316193,11.64747,132
SHAPE05417,46.316235,11.647478,133
SHAPE05417,46.316254,11.647497,134
SHAPE05417,46.31627,11.647525,135
SHAPE05417,46.316277,11.647574,136
SHAPE05417,46.316254,11.647677,137
SHAPE05417,46.316174,11.647907,138
SHAPE05417,46.31612,11.648065,139
SHAPE05417,46.316116,11.648144,140
SHAPE05417,46.316124,11.648237,141
SHAPE05417,46.316162,11.648428,142
SHAPE05417,46.316204,11.648613,143
SHAPE05417,46.31624,11.648777,144
SHAPE05417,46.31625,11.648829,145
SHAPE05417,46.316257,11.648912,146
SHAPE05417,46.31623,11.649094,147
SHAPE05417,46.315998,11.650095,148
SHAPE05417,46.315956,11.650264,149
SHAPE05417,46.31593,11.650455,150
SHAPE05417,46.315926,11.650648,151
SHAPE05417,46.315952,11.651007,152
SHAPE05417,46.315968,11.65125,153
SHAPE05417,46.315975,11.651337,154
SHAPE05417,46.315998,11.651388,155
SHAPE05417,46.316036,11.651416,156
SHAPE05417,46.316086,11.651413,157
SHAPE05417,46.316116,11.651402,158
SHAPE05417,46.316143,11.651356,159
SHAPE05417,46.31617,11.651216,160
SHAPE05417,46.31621,11.651004,161
SHAPE05417,46.31625,11.650887,162
SHAPE05417,46.316357,11.650732,163
SHAPE05417,46.316525,11.650594,164
SHAPE05417,46.31666,11.650486,165
SHAPE05417,46.31679,11.650342,166
SHAPE05417,46.31692,11.650127,167
SHAPE05417,46.316986,11.649928,168
SHAPE05417,46.317062,11.6497,169
SHAPE05417,46.317112,11.649489,170
SHAPE05417,46.31719,11.649348,171
SHAPE05417,46.317295,11.649344,172
SHAPE05417,46.31735,11.649487,173
SHAPE05417,46.317345,11.649718,174
SHAPE05417,46.31733,11.650017,175
SHAPE05417,46.31728,11.651136,176
SHAPE05417,46.317257,11.65148,177
SHAPE05417,46.317207,11.651741,178
SHAPE05417,46.317078,11.65219,179
SHAPE05417,46.317055,11.65231,180
SHAPE05417,46.317036,11.652493,181
SHAPE05417,46.317062,11.65314,182
SHAPE05417,46.31704,11.653364,183
SHAPE05417,46.317,11.653498,184
SHAPE05417,46.316936,11.653644,185
SHAPE05417,46.316822,11.653829,186
SHAPE05417,46.316467,11.654371,187
SHAPE05417,46.3162,11.65478,188
SHAPE05417,46.31587,11.655325,189
SHAPE05417,46.315838,11.655385,190
SHAPE05417,46.315212,11.656901,191
SHAPE05417,46.315014,11.657686,192
SHAPE05417,46.314884,11.658168,193
SHAPE05417,46.314774,11.658438,194
SHAPE05417,46.31395,11.659717,195
SHAPE05417,46.313858,11.659944,196
SHAPE05417,46.313843,11.659974,197
SHAPE05417,46.313652,11.660617,198
SHAPE05417,46.31343,11.661314,199
SHAPE05417,46.313416,11.661364,200
SHAPE05417,46.313133,11.662234,201
SHAPE05417,46.313118,11.662279,202
SHAPE05417,46.313023,11.662622,203
SHAPE05417,46.31292,11.66298,204
SHAPE05417,46.31292,11.66298,205
SHAPE05417,46.312897,11.663054,206
SHAPE05417,46.312813,11.663427,207
SHAPE05417,46.312675,11.664049,208
SHAPE05417,46.312508,11.664864,209
SHAPE05417,46.312504,11.664894,210
SHAPE05417,46.312305,11.665773,211
SHAPE05417,46.31227,11.666077,212
SHAPE05417,46.31223,11.666393,213
SHAPE05417,46.31222,11.666773,214
SHAPE05417,46.312214,11.667131,215
SHAPE05417,46.312195,11.667567,216
SHAPE05417,46.312172,11.669203,217
SHAPE05417,46.31212,11.66943,218
SHAPE05417,46.3117,11.670484,219
SHAPE05417,46.311455,11.671046,220
SHAPE05417,46.310993,11.672821,221
SHAPE05417,46.310925,11.673142,222
SHAPE05417,46.310963,11.673468,223
SHAPE05417,46.310978,11.67377,224
SHAPE05417,46.3111,11.674487,225
SHAPE05417,46.3111,11.674487,226
SHAPE05417,46.31112,11.674607,227
SHAPE05417,46.31122,11.675075,228
SHAPE05417,46.311558,11.676009,229
SHAPE05417,46.311573,11.676052,230
SHAPE05417,46.312347,11.677999,231
SHAPE05417,46.31247,11.678249,232
SHAPE05417,46.31262,11.678462,233
SHAPE05417,46.31309,11.678894,234
SHAPE05417,46.313267,11.679043,235
SHAPE05417,46.31333,11.679141,236
SHAPE05417,46.313347,11.67925,237
SHAPE05417,46.313305,11.679338,238
SHAPE05417,46.313168,11.679548,239
SHAPE05417,46.313103,11.679583,240
SHAPE05417,46.313004,11.67954,241
SHAPE05417,46.31194,11.678912,242
SHAPE05417,46.311584,11.678676,243
SHAPE05417,46.311478,11.678625,244
SHAPE05417,46.31133,11.678623,245
SHAPE05417,46.311172,11.67867,246
SHAPE05417,46.311077,11.678759,247
SHAPE05417,46.31092,11.679197,248
SHAPE05417,46.310783,11.679671,249
SHAPE05417,46.310715,11.68005,250
SHAPE05417,46.310593,11.680384,251
SHAPE05417,46.31051,11.680636,252
SHAPE05417,46.31043,11.68083,253
SHAPE05417,46.31029,11.681086,254
SHAPE05417,46.31007,11.681429,255
SHAPE05417,46.31004,11.681479,256
SHAPE05417,46.310093,11.681705,257
SHAPE05417,46.31013,11.681874,258
SHAPE05417,46.309822,11.682519,259
SHAPE05417,46.30964,11.683195,260
SHAPE05417,46.309498,11.683693,261
SHAPE05417,46.30935,11.684104,262
SHAPE05417,46.30931,11.684317,263
SHAPE05417,46.309254,11.685204,264
SHAPE05417,46.3092,11.686017,265
SHAPE05417,46.30918,11.686391,266
SHAPE05417,46.309216,11.686934,267
SHAPE05417,46.309303,11.687299,268
SHAPE05417,46.309666,11.687749,269
SHAPE05417,46.310013,11.688286,270
SHAPE05417,46.31031,11.688537,271
SHAPE05417,46.31039,11.688584,272
SHAPE05417,46.31051,11.688724,273
SHAPE05417,46.310585,11.688981,274
SHAPE05417,46.310673,11.689128,275
SHAPE05417,46.310806,11.688691,276
SHAPE05417,46.311073,11.687764,277
SHAPE05417,46.311268,11.687104,278
SHAPE05417,46.31141,11.686449,279
SHAPE05417,46.31149,11.686079,280
SHAPE05417,46.311584,11.685772,281
SHAPE05417,46.31169,11.685652,282
SHAPE05417,46.311855,11.685508,283
SHAPE05417,46.311993,11.685458,284
SHAPE05417,46.312115,11.685445,285
SHAPE05417,46.31225,11.685469,286
SHAPE05417,46.312397,11.685556,287
SHAPE05417,46.312542,11.685723,288
SHAPE05417,46.312634,11.685934,289
SHAPE05417,46.312664,11.686046,290
SHAPE05417,46.31269,11.686211,291
SHAPE05417,46.31271,11.687217,292
SHAPE05417,46.312725,11.687633,293
SHAPE05426,45.795383,10.974292,1
SHAPE05426,45.79536,10.974232,2
SHAPE05426,45.79539,10.974108,3
SHAPE05426,45.795483,10.97401,4
SHAPE05426,45.79562,10.973909,5
SHAPE05426,45.795696,10.973835,6
SHAPE05426,45.795773,10.973737,7
SHAPE05426,45.79613,10.973188,8
SHAPE05426,45.796185,10.97303,9
SHAPE05426,45.796177,10.972862,10
SHAPE05426,45.79609,10.972649,11
SHAPE05426,45.795963,10.97233,12
SHAPE05426,45.79594,10.972138,13
SHAPE05426,45.795918,10.972077,14
SHAPE05426,45.795906,10.972028,15
SHAPE05426,45.7959,10.971848,16
SHAPE05426,45.79589,10.971405,17
SHAPE05426,45.795887,10.971328,18
SHAPE05426,45.795887,10.971213,19
SHAPE05426,45.795864,10.971082,20
SHAPE05426,45.795815,10.97097,21
SHAPE05426,45.795704,10.970861,22
SHAPE05426,45.795586,10.970713,23
SHAPE05426,45.79546,10.970518,24
SHAPE05426,45.795444,10.970386,25
SHAPE05426,45.79547,10.970002,26
SHAPE05426,45.79549,10.969791,27
SHAPE05426,45.79552,10.969584,28
SHAPE05426,45.79561,10.969489,29
SHAPE05426,45.79575,10.969392,30
SHAPE05426,45.795803,10.969328,31
SHAPE05426,45.79583,10.969246,32
SHAPE05426,45.79583,10.969132,33
SHAPE05426,45.79571,10.968825,34
SHAPE05426,45.795654,10.968671,35
SHAPE05426,45.795628,10.968523,36
SHAPE05426,45.795643,10.968358,37
SHAPE05426,45.795815,10.967743,38
SHAPE05426,45.795925,10.967203,39
SHAPE05426,45.796043,10.965994,40
SHAPE05426,45.796043,10.965994,41
SHAPE05426,45.796078,10.965407,42
SHAPE05426,45.796047,10.964869,43
SHAPE05426,45.79611,10.964481,44
SHAPE05426,45.796177,10.964234,45
SHAPE05426,45.796207,10.964005,46
SHAPE05426,45.79617,10.96376,47
SHAPE05426,45.795883,10.96347,48
SHAPE05426,45.795647,10.963111,49
SHAPE05426,45.795597,10.9628,50
SHAPE05426,45.79554,10.962633,51
SHAPE05426,45.79539,10.962432,52
SHAPE05426,45.795242,10.96211,53
SHAPE05426,45.795067,10.96176,54
SHAPE05426,45.794933,10.961408,55
SHAPE05426,45.79478,10.960816,56
SHAPE05426,45.794724,10.960666,57
SHAPE05426,45.79448,10.960301,58
SHAPE05426,45.794437,10.960202,59
SHAPE05426,45.794415,10.960042,60
SHAPE05426,45.794426,10.959877,61
SHAPE05426,45.794483,10.959677,62
SHAPE05426,45.79461,10.959503,63
SHAPE05426,45.794746,10.959387,64
SHAPE05426,45.794804,10.959285,65
SHAPE05426,45.794792,10.959196,66
SHAPE05426,45.79474,10.959096,67
SHAPE05426,45.794586,10.958888,68
SHAPE05426,45.794502,10.958741,69
SHAPE05426,45.79448,10.958602,70
SHAPE05426,45.794533,10.958501,71
SHAPE05426,45.79462,10.958504,72
SHAPE05426,45.79478,10.958531,73
SHAPE05426,45.795654,10.958584,74
SHAPE05426,45.795753,10.958526,75
SHAPE05426,45.79583,10.958417,76
SHAPE05426,45.79616,10.957603,77
SHAPE05426,45.79624,10.957435,78
SHAPE05426,45.7963,10.957338,79
SHAPE05426,45.79644,10.957267,80
SHAPE05426,45.7966,10.957195,81
SHAPE05426,45.796722,10.957067,82
SHAPE05426,45.79691,10.956615,83
SHAPE05426,45.79699,10.956318,84
SHAPE05426,45.797077,10.956227,85
SHAPE05426,45.797302,10.956154,86
SHAPE05426,45.797436,10.956054,87
SHAPE05426,45.797577,10.955868,88
SHAPE05426,45.79764,10.955784,89
SHAPE05426,45.79772,10.955727,90
SHAPE05426,45.79783,10.955743,91
SHAPE05426,45.797894,10.955828,92
SHAPE05426,45.797997,10.956059,93
SHAPE05426,45.798176,10.956265,94
SHAPE05426,45.798313,10.956334,95
SHAPE05426,45.79926,10.956361,96
SHAPE05426,45.799652,10.956443,97
SHAPE05426,45.79988,10.956477,98
SHAPE05426,45.800083,10.956473,99
SHAPE05426,45.800236,10.956403,100
SHAPE05426,45.80047,10.95626,101
SHAPE05426,45.800587,10.956162,102
SHAPE05426,45.80073,10.956055,103
SHAPE05426,45.800774,10.956024,104
SHAPE05426,45.80099,10.955907,105
SHAPE05426,45.801006,10.95589,106
SHAPE05426,45.801006,10.95589,107
SHAPE05426,45.801098,10.955798,108
SHAPE05426,45.801167,10.955621,109
SHAPE05426,45.801197,10.955417,110
SHAPE05426,45.801567,10.953395,111
SHAPE05426,45.801594,10.953067,112
SHAPE05426,45.80152,10.952095,113
SHAPE05426,45.801544,10.951571,114
SHAPE05426,45.801678,10.950647,115
SHAPE05426,45.8017,10.950467,116
SHAPE05426,45.80171,10.950294,117
SHAPE05426,45.801685,10.95014,118
SHAPE05426,45.801617,10.949981,119
SHAPE05426,45.801273,10.949637,120
SHAPE05426,45.80112,10.94946,121
SHAPE05426,45.801086,10.949357,122
SHAPE05426,45.801056,10.949162,123
SHAPE05426,45.801,10.948563,124
SHAPE05426,45.80097,10.948193,125
SHAPE05426,45.800888,10.948013,126
SHAPE05426,45.800625,10.947608,127
SHAPE05426,45.80051,10.947304,128
SHAPE05426,45.800438,10.946929,129
SHAPE05426,45.80037,10.946694,130
SHAPE05426,45.79974,10.945198,131
SHAPE05426,45.7997,10.945068,132
SHAPE05426,45.799694,10.944924,133
SHAPE05426,45.79969,10.944057,134
SHAPE05426,45.79967,10.943121,135
SHAPE05426,45.799686,10.94264,136
SHAPE05426,45.799732,10.942536,137
SHAPE05426,45.799778,10.942452,138
SHAPE05426,45.80006,10.942221,139
SHAPE05426,45.80015,10.942072,140
SHAPE05426,45.80023,10.941867,141
SHAPE05426,45.800232,10.941711,142
SHAPE05426,45.800194,10.941563,143
SHAPE05426,45.80007,10.94139,144
SHAPE05426,45.799885,10.941119,145
SHAPE05426,45.799763,10.940774,146
SHAPE05426,45.799675,10.940043,147
SHAPE05426,45.799675,10.939854,148
SHAPE05426,45.799694,10.939705,149
SHAPE05426,45.7998,10.939434,150
SHAPE05426,45.799915,10.939404,151
SHAPE05426,45.800053,10.939478,152
SHAPE05426,45.800137,10.939542,153
SHAPE05426,45.80029,10.939692,154
SHAPE05426,45.800495,10.940025,155
SHAPE05426,45.800568,10.940109,156
SHAPE05426,45.800648,10.940147,157
SHAPE05426,45.800797,10.940153,158
SHAPE05426,45.80093,10.940106,159
SHAPE05426,45.801044,10.940035,160
SHAPE05426,45.801136,10.939917,161
SHAPE05426,45.801285,10.939622,162
SHAPE05426,45.801453,10.939417,163
SHAPE05426,45.801617,10.93929,164
SHAPE05426,45.801647,10.939245,165
SHAPE05426,45.8017,10.939167,166
SHAPE05426,45.801792,10.938928,167
SHAPE05426,45.80187,10.938851,168
SHAPE05426,45.80196,10.938812,169
SHAPE05426,45.802032,10.938795,170
SHAPE05426,45.80215,10.938766,171
SHAPE05426,45.802364,10.938784,172
SHAPE05426,45.80256,10.938807,173
SHAPE05426,45.803215,10.939123,174
SHAPE05426,45.804104,10.940021,175
SHAPE05426,45.804462,10.940597,176
SHAPE05426,45.804543,10.940681,177
SHAPE05426,45.80463,10.940715,178
SHAPE05426,45.80503,10.940723,179
SHAPE05426,45.80512,10.940733,180
SHAPE05426,45.805138,10.940743,181
SHAPE05426,45.805138,10.940743,182
SHAPE05426,45.805176,10.940763,183
SHAPE05426,45.80522,10.940801,184
SHAPE05426,45.80532,10.940912,185
SHAPE05426,45.805458,10.941102,186
SHAPE05426,45.805626,10.941264,187
SHAPE05426,45.80708,10.942399,188
SHAPE05426,45.807327,10.942575,189
SHAPE05426,45.807648,10.942799,190
SHAPE05426,45.807716,10.942863,191
SHAPE05426,45.807793,10.943024,192
SHAPE05426,45.808132,10.944053,193
SHAPE05426,45.808292,10.944899,194
SHAPE05426,45.80837,10.945078,195
SHAPE05426,45.808502,10.945461,196
SHAPE05426,45.80858,10.945614,197
SHAPE05426,45.80877,10.945787,198
SHAPE05426,45.809155,10.945983,199
SHAPE05426,45.809727,10.946129,200
SHAPE05426,45.80991,10.946201,201
SHAPE05426,45.810158,10.946293,202
SHAPE05426,45.810276,10.946297,203
SHAPE05426,45.81046,10.946293,204
SHAPE05426,45.81063,10.94625,205
SHAPE05426,45.810776,10.946177,206
SHAPE05426,45.811153,10.945903,207
SHAPE05426,45.811264,10.945871,208
SHAPE05426,45.81138,10.945877,209
SHAPE05426,45.811497,10.945878,210
SHAPE05426,45.811684,10.94588,211
SHAPE05426,45.811768,10.945864,212
SHAPE05426,45.811848,10.945754,213
SHAPE05426,45.81205,10.945085,214
SHAPE05426,45.812187,10.94487,215
SHAPE05426,45.81252,10.944707,216
SHAPE05426,45.812634,10.944707,217
SHAPE05426,45.812733,10.944766,218
SHAPE05426,45.812927,10.945104,219
SHAPE05426,45.81305,10.945247,220
SHAPE05426,45.81327,10.945332,221
SHAPE05426,45.81348,10.945461,222
SHAPE05426,45.813747,10.945722,223
SHAPE05426,45.814037,10.946015,224
SHAPE05426,45.814037,10.946015,225
SHAPE05426,45.81413,10.946106,226
SHAPE05426,45.814358,10.946337,227
SHAPE05426,45.8144,10.946389,228
SHAPE05426,45.814465,10.946525,229
SHAPE05426,45.814545,10.9467,230
SHAPE05426,45.81462,10.946791,231
SHAPE05426,45.814644,10.9468,232
SHAPE05426,45.814674,10.946802,233
SHAPE05426,45.81472,10.946831,234
SHAPE05426,45.814762,10.946821,235
SHAPE05426,45.814804,10.946792,236
SHAPE05426,45.81509,10.946538,237
SHAPE05426,45.815144,10.946493,238
SHAPE05426,45.815197,10.946466,239
SHAPE05426,45.815266,10.946463,240
SHAPE05426,45.815342,10.946479,241
SHAPE05426,45.81542,10.946515,242
SHAPE05426,45.815495,10.94657,243
SHAPE05426,45.81557,10.94666,244
SHAPE05426,45.815815,10.946942,245
SHAPE05426,45.815895,10.947035,246
SHAPE05426,45.815937,10.947098,247
SHAPE05426,45.816055,10.947317,248
SHAPE05426,45.816093,10.947393,249
SHAPE05426,45.816124,10.947529,250
SHAPE05426,45.81615,10.94768,251
SHAPE05426,45.816196,10.947821,252
SHAPE05426,45.816204,10.947835,253
SHAPE05426,45.81635,10.948137,254
SHAPE05426,45.816452,10.948368,255
SHAPE05426,45.81653,10.948319,256
SHAPE05426,45.81653,10.948319,257
SHAPE05426,45.816452,10.948368,258
SHAPE05426,45.81658,10.948709,259
SHAPE05426,45.8168,10.949136,260
SHAPE05426,45.81705,10.949584,261
SHAPE05426,45.817074,10.94962,262
SHAPE05426,45.817238,10.949932,263
SHAPE05426,45.817345,10.950139,264
SHAPE05426,45.81754,10.950409,265
SHAPE05426,45.817623,10.950556,266
SHAPE05426,45.81767,10.950659,267
SHAPE05426,45.817364,10.951196,268
SHAPE05426,45.81714,10.951697,269
SHAPE05426,45.817,10.952111,270
SHAPE05426,45.81691,10.952388,271
SHAPE05426,45.816742,10.952951,272
SHAPE05426,45.816696,10.953249,273
SHAPE05426,45.816696,10.953565,274
SHAPE05426,45.81672,10.953885,275
SHAPE05426,45.81672,10.953992,276
SHAPE05426,45.816734,10.954111,277
SHAPE05426,45.81678,10.954218,278
SHAPE05426,45.81703,10.954501,279
SHAPE05426,45.81744,10.955146,280
SHAPE05426,45.817448,10.95516,281
SHAPE05426,45.817455,10.955171,282
SHAPE05426,45.817513,10.95526,283
SHAPE05426,45.81759,10.955455,284
SHAPE05426,45.817726,10.955867,285
SHAPE05426,45.81785,10.956149,286
SHAPE05426,45.81785,10.956149,287
SHAPE05426,45.818264,10.957102,288
SHAPE05426,45.81841,10.957243,289
SHAPE05426,45.81857,10.957269,290
SHAPE05426,45.818745,10.957363,291
SHAPE05426,45.818916,10.957628,292
SHAPE05426,45.81937,10.958285,293
SHAPE05426,45.81937,10.958285,294
SHAPE05426,45.819794,10.9589,295
SHAPE05426,45.819874,10.958952,296
SHAPE05426,45.819946,10.959059,297
SHAPE05426,45.82033,10.959498,298
SHAPE05426,45.821186,10.960302,299
SHAPE05426,45.821247,10.960363,300
SHAPE05426,45.821247,10.960363,301
SHAPE05426,45.822,10.961123,302
SHAPE05426,45.82222,10.961344,303
SHAPE05426,45.82231,10.961422,304
SHAPE05426,45.822445,10.961483,305
SHAPE05426,45.82251,10.961466,306
SHAPE05426,45.82255,10.961431,307
SHAPE05426,45.822697,10.961474,308
SHAPE05426,45.823036,10.961531,309
SHAPE05426,45.824265,10.96176,310
SHAPE05426,45.82431,10.961784,311
SHAPE05426,45.82435,10.961845,312
SHAPE05426,45.824364,10.96192,313
SHAPE05426,45.824364,10.961962,314
SHAPE05426,45.824356,10.962013,315
SHAPE05426,45.824333,10.962055,316
SHAPE05426,45.82429,10.962087,317
SHAPE05426,45.82424,10.962099,318
SHAPE05426,45.823845,10.962053,319
SHAPE05426,45.823444,10.962028,320
SHAPE05426,45.823246,10.962046,321
SHAPE05426,45.82208,10.962466,322
SHAPE05426,45.822014,10.962538,323
SHAPE05426,45.822002,10.962634,324
SHAPE05426,45.822025,10.962728,325
SHAPE05426,45.82208,10.962802,326
SHAPE05426,45.82214,10.962822,327
SHAPE05426,45.822365,10.962852,328
SHAPE05426,45.822365,10.962852,329
SHAPE05426,45.8228,10.962927,330
SHAPE05426,45.823017,10.962918,331
SHAPE05426,45.823254,10.962872,332
SHAPE05426,45.8238,10.962693,333
SHAPE05426,45.82384,10.962689,334
SHAPE05426,45.823902,10.962721,335
SHAPE05426,45.823944,10.962803,336
SHAPE05426,45.823936,10.962914,337
SHAPE05426,45.823914,10.962973,338
SHAPE05426,45.82388,10.963014,339
SHAPE05426,45.82369,10.963166,340
SHAPE05426,45.82326,10.963492,341
SHAPE05426,45.823036,10.963763,342
SHAPE05426,45.82287,10.963962,343
SHAPE05426,45.822514,10.964411,344
SHAPE05426,45.8223,10.964635,345
SHAPE05426,45.821808,10.965002,346
SHAPE05426,45.82122,10.965368,347
SHAPE05426,45.821125,10.965464,348
SHAPE05426,45.820995,10.965594,349
SHAPE05426,45.82094,10.96569,350
SHAPE05426,45.820892,10.965805,351
SHAPE05426,45.82087,10.9659,352
SHAPE05426,45.820847,10.966019,353
SHAPE05426,45.82084,10.966213,354
SHAPE05426,45.82086,10.966375,355
SHAPE05426,45.820927,10.966597,356
SHAPE05426,45.820995,10.966691,357
SHAPE05426,45.821075,10.966784,358
SHAPE05426,45.821133,10.966886,359
SHAPE05426,45.821266,10.967208,360
SHAPE05426,45.821346,10.967367,361
SHAPE05426,45.82138,10.967191,362
SHAPE05426,45.82135,10.967048,363
SHAPE05426,45.82135,10.967048,364
SHAPE05426,45.821323,10.966988,365
SHAPE05426,45.821278,10.966915,366
SHAPE05426,45.821327,10.966927,367
SHAPE05426,45.82138,10.96693,368
SHAPE05426,45.821484,10.966917,369
SHAPE05426,45.8216,10.966874,370
SHAPE05426,45.821667,10.966844,371
SHAPE05426,45.821953,10.966721,372
SHAPE05426,45.82192,10.966628,373
SHAPE05426,45.82189,10.966465,374
SHAPE05426,45.82185,10.966337,375
SHAPE05426,45.821815,10.966273,376
SHAPE05426,45.82177,10.966233,377
SHAPE05426,45.8217,10.96622,378
SHAPE05426,45.820957,10.966486,379
SHAPE05426,45.820847,10.966543,380
SHAPE05426,45.82075,10.966589,381
SHAPE05426,45.820454,10.96663,382
SHAPE05426,45.820034,10.96668,383
SHAPE05426,45.81961,10.966722,384
SHAPE05426,45.819492,10.966745,385
SHAPE05426,45.819427,10.966769,386
SHAPE05426,45.819324,10.966845,387
SHAPE05426,45.819294,10.966868,388
SHAPE05426,45.81919,10.967045,389
SHAPE05426,45.818993,10.967263,390
SHAPE05426,45.818768,10.967424,391
SHAPE05426,45.818665,10.967481,392
SHAPE05426,45.818493,10.967639,393
SHAPE05426,45.818256,10.967915,394
SHAPE05426,45.81796,10.968408,395
SHAPE05426,45.81781,10.968557,396
SHAPE05426,45.817616,10.968725,397
SHAPE05426,45.817272,10.968947,398
SHAPE05426,45.817135,10.96916,399
SHAPE05426,45.817097,10.969328,400
SHAPE05426,45.817024,10.969292,401
SHAPE05426,45.81702,10.969316,402
SHAPE05426,45.81702,10.969316,403
SHAPE05426,45.817024,10.969292,404
SHAPE05426,45.817097,10.969328,405
SHAPE05426,45.817154,10.969468,406
SHAPE05426,45.81727,10.969688,407
SHAPE05426,45.8174,10.969927,408
SHAPE05426,45.81748,10.969963,409
SHAPE05426,45.817593,10.96997,410
SHAPE05426,45.8179,10.969779,411
SHAPE05426,45.818024,10.969653,412
SHAPE05426,45.818115,10.969556,413
SHAPE05426,45.81823,10.969441,414
SHAPE05426,45.81837,10.96938,415
SHAPE05426,45.818527,10.969339,416
SHAPE05426,45.8186,10.969334,417
SHAPE05426,45.818638,10.969353,418
SHAPE05426,45.81865,10.969365,419
SHAPE05426,45.818672,10.969411,420
SHAPE05426,45.818672,10.969467,421
SHAPE05426,45.81865,10.96953,422
SHAPE05426,45.81861,10.969581,423
SHAPE05426,45.818474,10.969677,424
SHAPE05426,45.81841,10.969751,425
SHAPE05426,45.818363,10.969838,426
SHAPE05426,45.818348,10.970013,427
SHAPE05426,45.818348,10.970188,428
SHAPE05426,45.818367,10.970361,429
SHAPE05426,45.818436,10.970596,430
SHAPE05426,45.81857,10.970824,431
SHAPE05426,45.81944,10.972236,432
SHAPE05426,45.8195,10.972425,433
SHAPE05426,45.8195,10.972635,434
SHAPE05426,45.81941,10.973272,435
SHAPE05426,45.819374,10.973485,436
SHAPE05426,45.819332,10.973781,437
SHAPE05426,45.819206,10.974187,438
SHAPE05426,45.81917,10.974287,439
SHAPE05426,45.819084,10.97438,440
SHAPE05426,45.819046,10.974482,441
SHAPE05426,45.81902,10.974651,442
SHAPE05426,45.819016,10.974759,443
SHAPE05426,45.81902,10.974873,444
SHAPE05426,45.81905,10.974997,445
SHAPE05426,45.819057,10.975008,446
SHAPE05426,45.819057,10.975008,447
SHAPE05426,45.819107,10.975091,448
SHAPE05426,45.81918,10.975194,449
SHAPE05426,45.819317,10.975362,450
SHAPE05426,45.81935,10.97538,451
SHAPE05426,45.81938,10.975399,452
SHAPE05426,45.819454,10.9754,453
SHAPE05426,45.819656,10.975461,454
SHAPE05426,45.819813,10.97553,455
SHAPE05426,45.81984,10.975542,456
SHAPE05426,45.820004,10.975491,457
SHAPE05426,45.820076,10.975557,458
SHAPE05426,45.82006,10.975656,459
SHAPE05426,45.82006,10.975656,460
SHAPE05426,45.820076,10.975557,461
SHAPE05426,45.820084,10.975506,462
SHAPE05426,45.820114,10.975413,463
SHAPE05426,45.820168,10.975307,464
SHAPE05426,45.82021,10.975199,465
SHAPE05426,45.820232,10.97508,466
SHAPE05426,45.82025,10.97463,467
SHAPE05426,45.820297,10.974384,468
SHAPE05426,45.820366,10.974016,469
SHAPE05426,45.820396,10.973865,470
SHAPE05426,45.82042,10.973365,471
SHAPE05426,45.820427,10.973244,472
SHAPE05426,45.82045,10.973083,473
SHAPE05426,45.820473,10.972909,474
SHAPE05426,45.82048,10.972824,475
SHAPE05426,45.820507,10.972637,476
SHAPE05426,45.820545,10.97239,477
SHAPE05426,45.82058,10.97221,478
SHAPE05426,45.820614,10.972078,479
SHAPE05426,45.82063,10.971948,480
SHAPE05426,45.82063,10.971865,481
SHAPE05426,45.820618,10.971786,482
SHAPE05426,45.820576,10.971644,483
SHAPE05426,45.820507,10.971429,484
SHAPE05426,45.82048,10.971252,485
SHAPE05426,45.820484,10.971081,486
SHAPE05426,45.820568,10.97079,487
SHAPE05426,45.820568,10.97079,488
SHAPE05426,45.820595,10.970694,489
SHAPE05426,45.82088,10.969719,490
SHAPE05426,45.82098,10.96946,491
SHAPE05426,45.82116,10.969194,492
SHAPE05426,45.821472,10.968781,493
SHAPE05426,45.821487,10.968741,494
SHAPE05426,45.821507,10.968693,495
SHAPE05426,45.82153,10.968574,496
SHAPE05426,45.821533,10.96841,497
SHAPE05426,45.821484,10.968098,498
SHAPE05426,45.82145,10.967905,499
SHAPE05426,45.821392,10.967651,500
SHAPE05426,45.82135,10.967446,501
SHAPE05426,45.821346,10.967367,502
SHAPE05426,45.82138,10.967191,503
SHAPE05426,45.82135,10.967048,504
SHAPE05426,45.82135,10.967048,505
SHAPE05426,45.821323,10.966988,506
SHAPE05426,45.821278,10.966915,507
SHAPE05426,45.821217,10.966888,508
SHAPE05426,45.82114,10.966838,509
SHAPE05426,45.821075,10.966784,510
SHAPE05426,45.820995,10.966691,511
SHAPE05426,45.820927,10.966597,512
SHAPE05426,45.82086,10.966375,513
SHAPE05426,45.82084,10.966213,514
SHAPE05426,45.820847,10.966019,515
SHAPE05426,45.82087,10.9659,516
SHAPE05426,45.820892,10.965805,517
SHAPE05426,45.82094,10.96569,518
SHAPE05426,45.820995,10.965594,519
SHAPE05426,45.821125,10.965464,520
SHAPE05426,45.82122,10.965368,521
SHAPE05426,45.821808,10.965002,522
SHAPE05426,45.8223,10.964635,523
SHAPE05426,45.822514,10.964411,524
SHAPE05426,45.82287,10.963962,525
SHAPE05426,45.823036,10.963763,526
SHAPE05426,45.82326,10.963492,527
SHAPE05426,45.82369,10.963166,528
SHAPE05426,45.82388,10.963014,529
SHAPE05426,45.823914,10.962973,530
SHAPE05426,45.823936,10.962914,531
SHAPE05426,45.823944,10.962803,532
SHAPE05426,45.823902,10.962721,533
SHAPE05426,45.82384,10.962689,534
SHAPE05426,45.8238,10.962693,535
SHAPE05426,45.823254,10.962872,536
SHAPE05426,45.823017,10.962918,537
SHAPE05426,45.8228,10.962927,538
SHAPE05426,45.822365,10.962852,539
SHAPE05426,45.82214,10.962822,540
SHAPE05426,45.82208,10.962802,541
SHAPE05426,45.822025,10.962728,542
SHAPE05426,45.822002,10.962634,543
SHAPE05426,45.822014,10.962538,544
SHAPE05426,45.82208,10.962466,545
SHAPE05426,45.823246,10.962046,546
SHAPE05426,45.823444,10.962028,547
SHAPE05426,45.823845,10.962053,548
SHAPE05426,45.82424,10.962099,549
SHAPE05426,45.82429,10.962087,550
SHAPE05426,45.824333,10.962055,551
SHAPE05426,45.824356,10.962013,552
SHAPE05426,45.824364,10.961962,553
SHAPE05426,45.824364,10.96192,554
SHAPE05426,45.82435,10.961845,555
SHAPE05426,45.82431,10.961784,556
SHAPE05426,45.824265,10.96176,557
SHAPE05426,45.824398,10.961745,558
SHAPE05426,45.82448,10.96177,559
SHAPE05426,45.824684,10.961878,560
SHAPE05426,45.82526,10.96214,561
SHAPE05426,45.82546,10.962219,562
SHAPE05426,45.82564,10.962262,563
SHAPE05426,45.825718,10.962273,564
SHAPE05426,45.82578,10.962336,565
SHAPE05426,45.825813,10.962461,566
SHAPE05426,45.825813,10.962637,567
SHAPE05426,45.82587,10.962824,568
SHAPE05426,45.82602,10.963061,569
SHAPE05426,45.826214,10.963242,570
SHAPE05426,45.826427,10.963297,571
SHAPE05426,45.826622,10.963372,572
SHAPE05426,45.826748,10.963383,573
SHAPE05426,45.82683,10.963326,574
SHAPE05426,45.826885,10.963227,575
SHAPE05426,45.827023,10.962943,576
SHAPE05426,45.827095,10.962842,577
SHAPE05426,45.827168,10.962834,578
SHAPE05426,45.827248,10.962922,579
SHAPE05426,45.827305,10.963076,580
SHAPE05426,45.827362,10.963412,581
SHAPE05426,45.82742,10.963563,582
SHAPE05426,45.827602,10.9636,583
SHAPE05426,45.8286,10.96365,584
SHAPE05426,45.828934,10.963635,585
SHAPE05426,45.829224,10.963525,586
SHAPE05426,45.82936,10.963407,587
SHAPE05426,45.829388,10.963384,588
SHAPE05426,45.82978,10.962957,589
SHAPE05426,45.83019,10.962626,590
SHAPE05426,45.830566,10.96219,591
SHAPE05426,45.831184,10.961843,592
SHAPE05426,45.831398,10.961801,593
SHAPE05426,45.83165,10.961908,594
SHAPE05426,45.831905,10.961857,595
SHAPE05426,45.83206,10.961746,596
SHAPE05426,45.832413,10.96122,597
SHAPE05426,45.832783,10.960922,598
SHAPE05426,45.833008,10.96068,599
SHAPE05426,45.83322,10.960551,600
SHAPE05426,45.83325,10.960535,601
SHAPE05426,45.833363,10.960385,602
SHAPE05426,45.833427,10.960202,603
SHAPE05426,45.83349,10.960098,604
SHAPE05426,45.83358,10.960075,605
SHAPE05426,45.833836,10.960124,606
SHAPE05426,45.833958,10.960113,607
SHAPE05426,45.834087,10.960038,608
SHAPE05426,45.834175,10.959947,609
SHAPE05426,45.83428,10.959793,610
SHAPE05426,45.83435,10.959727,611
SHAPE05426,45.83484,10.95949,612
SHAPE05426,45.83513,10.959243,613
SHAPE05426,45.835487,10.959058,614
SHAPE05426,45.83572,10.958748,615
SHAPE05426,45.835995,10.958574,616
SHAPE05426,45.83631,10.958424,617
SHAPE05426,45.83631,10.958424,618
SHAPE05426,45.83642,10.958371,619
SHAPE05426,45.83648,10.958051,620
SHAPE05426,45.836613,10.957629,621
SHAPE05426,45.83672,10.957348,622
SHAPE05426,45.836765,10.957149,623
SHAPE05426,45.836777,10.95695,624
SHAPE05426,45.836803,10.956573,625
SHAPE05426,45.836792,10.956277,626
SHAPE05426,45.836807,10.956088,627
SHAPE05426,45.83684,10.955957,628
SHAPE05426,45.836884,10.955879,629
SHAPE05426,45.837135,10.955603,630
SHAPE05426,45.837284,10.955426,631
SHAPE05426,45.83739,10.955238,632
SHAPE05426,45.83745,10.955107,633
SHAPE05426,45.837505,10.954937,634
SHAPE05426,45.837753,10.95383,635
SHAPE05426,45.837826,10.953537,636
SHAPE05426,45.837826,10.953537,637
SHAPE05426,45.837753,10.95383,638
SHAPE05426,45.837505,10.954937,639
SHAPE05426,45.83745,10.955107,640
SHAPE05426,45.83739,10.955238,641
SHAPE05426,45.837284,10.955426,642
SHAPE05426,45.837135,10.955603,643
SHAPE05426,45.836884,10.955879,644
SHAPE05426,45.83684,10.955957,645
SHAPE05426,45.836807,10.956088,646
SHAPE05426,45.836792,10.956277,647
SHAPE05426,45.836803,10.956573,648
SHAPE05426,45.836777,10.95695,649
SHAPE05426,45.836765,10.957149,650
SHAPE05426,45.83672,10.957348,651
SHAPE05426,45.836613,10.957629,652
SHAPE05426,45.83648,10.958051,653
SHAPE05426,45.83642,10.958371,654
SHAPE05426,45.836815,10.958323,655
SHAPE05426,45.837322,10.958218,656
SHAPE05426,45.837513,10.958209,657
SHAPE05426,45.83787,10.958224,658
SHAPE05426,45.83825,10.958286,659
SHAPE05426,45.838547,10.958341,660
SHAPE05426,45.8388,10.958435,661
SHAPE05426,45.839092,10.958614,662
SHAPE05426,45.839207,10.958687,663
SHAPE05426,45.839348,10.958856,664
SHAPE05426,45.83952,10.95915,665
SHAPE05426,45.83959,10.959451,666
SHAPE05426,45.839584,10.959723,667
SHAPE05426,45.83957,10.960148,668
SHAPE05426,45.839607,10.960293,669
SHAPE05426,45.83969,10.960404,670
SHAPE05426,45.839928,10.96046,671
SHAPE05426,45.84067,10.960629,672
SHAPE05426,45.840973,10.960696,673
SHAPE05426,45.841232,10.9608,674
SHAPE05426,45.841724,10.961137,675
SHAPE05426,45.843586,10.961875,676
SHAPE05426,45.844234,10.962227,677
SHAPE05426,45.844616,10.962366,678
SHAPE05426,45.844807,10.962478,679
SHAPE05426,45.84508,10.96269,680
SHAPE05426,45.84544,10.963007,681
SHAPE05426,45.845528,10.963179,682
SHAPE05426,45.845573,10.963378,683
SHAPE05426,45.84559,10.963678,684
SHAPE05426,45.845432,10.965274,685
SHAPE05426,45.84542,10.965497,686
SHAPE05426,45.845478,10.965951,687
SHAPE05426,45.845543,10.966244,688
SHAPE05426,45.845577,10.966449,689
SHAPE05426,45.845596,10.96662,690
SHAPE05426,45.845554,10.96685,691
SHAPE05426,45.845486,10.967004,692
SHAPE05426,45.845177,10.967392,693
SHAPE05426,45.84513,10.96745,694
SHAPE05426,45.844875,10.967854,695
SHAPE05426,45.84474,10.967961,696
SHAPE05426,45.844532,10.968064,697
SHAPE05426,45.844357,10.96809,698
SHAPE05426,45.844303,10.96809,699
SHAPE05426,45.844112,10.968083,700
SHAPE05426,45.84407,10.96809,701
SHAPE05426,45.843307,10.968059,702
SHAPE05426,45.842903,10.968049,703
SHAPE05426,45.842793,10.968035,704
SHAPE05426,45.842236,10.967851,705
SHAPE05426,45.841484,10.967846,706
SHAPE05426,45.841324,10.967827,707
SHAPE05426,45.84107,10.967687,708
SHAPE05426,45.840393,10.967273,709
SHAPE05426,45.84026,10.967224,710
SHAPE05426,45.84008,10.967192,711
SHAPE05426,45.83997,10.967211,712
SHAPE05426,45.839783,10.967283,713
SHAPE05426,45.839565,10.967369,714
SHAPE05426,45.839363,10.967426,715
SHAPE05426,45.839317,10.96747,716
SHAPE05426,45.83931,10.967594,717
SHAPE05426,45.83954,10.967659,718
SHAPE05426,45.840187,10.967596,719
SHAPE05426,45.840267,10.96761,720
SHAPE05426,45.840332,10.967662,721
SHAPE05426,45.840374,10.967721,722
SHAPE05426,45.840393,10.967796,723
SHAPE05426,45.840393,10.967894,724
SHAPE05426,45.84036,10.967988,725
SHAPE05426,45.84032,10.96804,726
SHAPE05426,45.84023,10.968088,727
SHAPE05426,45.83999,10.96812,728
SHAPE05426,45.83938,10.968204,729
SHAPE05426,45.839138,10.968205,730
SHAPE05426,45.83887,10.968172,731
SHAPE05426,45.83876,10.968181,732
SHAPE05426,45.838158,10.968341,733
SHAPE05426,45.837677,10.968454,734
SHAPE05426,45.8374,10.968523,735
SHAPE05426,45.837334,10.968572,736
SHAPE05426,45.837288,10.968675,737
SHAPE05426,45.83727,10.968802,738
SHAPE05426,45.837296,10.968922,739
SHAPE05426,45.837337,10.969006,740
SHAPE05426,45.83764,10.969164,741
SHAPE05426,45.83764,10.969164,742
SHAPE05426,45.837654,10.969172,743
SHAPE05426,45.837807,10.969253,744
SHAPE05426,45.837925,10.969307,745
SHAPE05426,45.838062,10.96937,746
SHAPE05426,45.83867,10.969474,747
SHAPE05426,45.8387,10.969479,748
SHAPE05426,45.838715,10.969481,749
SHAPE05426,45.83878,10.969862,750
SHAPE05426,45.838814,10.970294,751
SHAPE05426,45.83891,10.970349,752
SHAPE05426,45.83904,10.970427,753
SHAPE05426,45.839073,10.970437,754
SHAPE05426,45.839172,10.970483,755
SHAPE05426,45.839394,10.970606,756
SHAPE05426,45.8394,10.970707,757
SHAPE05426,45.839447,10.970819,758
SHAPE05426,45.83959,10.970956,759
SHAPE05426,45.83998,10.971265,760
SHAPE05426,45.840088,10.971334,761
SHAPE05426,45.84089,10.971558,762
SHAPE05426,45.842396,10.972556,763
SHAPE05426,45.842957,10.972855,764
SHAPE05426,45.84305,10.972891,765
SHAPE05426,45.843143,10.972927,766
SHAPE05426,45.8433,10.972958,767
SHAPE05426,45.84342,10.972963,768
SHAPE05426,45.844185,10.972908,769
SHAPE05426,45.844364,10.972869,770
SHAPE05426,45.845074,10.97244,771
SHAPE05426,45.845276,10.972343,772
SHAPE05426,45.845352,10.972363,773
SHAPE05426,45.8454,10.972427,774
SHAPE05426,45.8454,10.972494,775
SHAPE05426,45.84538,10.972573,776
SHAPE05426,45.844807,10.972896,777
SHAPE05426,45.844284,10.973525,778
SHAPE05426,45.843624,10.973925,779
SHAPE05426,45.843548,10.973994,780
SHAPE05426,45.843517,10.974048,781
SHAPE05426,45.84351,10.97415,782
SHAPE05426,45.843544,10.974218,783
SHAPE05426,45.843563,10.974227,784
SHAPE05426,45.84361,10.974248,785
SHAPE05426,45.843693,10.974213,786
SHAPE05426,45.84409,10.973959,787
SHAPE05426,45.844475,10.973753,788
SHAPE05426,45.845108,10.973536,789
SHAPE05426,45.845608,10.973445,790
SHAPE05426,45.84575,10.973419,791
SHAPE05426,45.846153,10.97322,792
SHAPE05426,45.846275,10.973105,793
SHAPE05426,45.846706,10.972569,794
SHAPE05426,45.846806,10.97241,795
SHAPE05426,45.846844,10.972264,796
SHAPE05426,45.846928,10.971671,797
SHAPE05426,45.847076,10.971097,798
SHAPE05426,45.847237,10.970662,799
SHAPE05426,45.847298,10.970574,800
SHAPE05426,45.847385,10.970488,801
SHAPE05426,45.84746,10.970476,802
SHAPE05426,45.847515,10.970521,803
SHAPE05426,45.847557,10.970593,804
SHAPE05426,45.847576,10.970703,805
SHAPE05426,45.847538,10.970855,806
SHAPE05426,45.847157,10.971713,807
SHAPE05426,45.847115,10.971893,808
SHAPE05426,45.8471,10.972116,809
SHAPE05426,45.847126,10.972296,810
SHAPE05426,45.84716,10.972617,811
SHAPE05426,45.847164,10.972793,812
SHAPE05426,45.84713,10.973001,813
SHAPE05426,45.846912,10.973467,814
SHAPE05426,45.846794,10.973713,815
SHAPE05426,45.846317,10.97458,816
SHAPE05426,45.846073,10.974944,817
SHAPE05426,45.84557,10.975665,818
SHAPE05426,45.845528,10.975763,819
SHAPE05426,45.845524,10.97582,820
SHAPE05426,45.845535,10.975868,821
SHAPE05426,45.8456,10.975909,822
SHAPE05426,45.845688,10.975896,823
SHAPE05426,45.84578,10.975845,824
SHAPE05426,45.846867,10.975051,825
SHAPE05426,45.84708,10.974926,826
SHAPE05426,45.847256,10.974867,827
SHAPE05426,45.847435,10.974787,828
SHAPE05426,45.847485,10.97483,829
SHAPE05426,45.847702,10.975078,830
SHAPE05426,45.847725,10.975113,831
SHAPE05426,45.84763,10.975216,832
SHAPE05426,45.847275,10.975883,833
SHAPE05426,45.847122,10.976222,834
SHAPE05426,45.847,10.976513,835
SHAPE05426,45.846954,10.976599,836
SHAPE05426,45.846848,10.976743,837
SHAPE05426,45.845562,10.977531,838
SHAPE05426,45.845535,10.97755,839
SHAPE05426,45.845535,10.97755,840
SHAPE05426,45.845463,10.9776,841
SHAPE05426,45.845642,10.977957,842
SHAPE05426,45.845753,10.978197,843
SHAPE05426,45.845894,10.978513,844
SHAPE05426,45.846016,10.978426,845
SHAPE05426,45.846577,10.978164,846
SHAPE05426,45.847233,10.977862,847
SHAPE05426,45.84739,10.977835,848
SHAPE05426,45.84781,10.977921,849
SHAPE05426,45.84781,10.977921,850
SHAPE05426,45.847824,10.977923,851
SHAPE05426,45.84854,10.978424,852
SHAPE05426,45.848724,10.978462,853
SHAPE05426,45.84891,10.978463,854
SHAPE05426,45.849094,10.978422,855
SHAPE05426,45.8492,10.978376,856
SHAPE05426,45.849426,10.978329,857
SHAPE05426,45.849533,10.978312,858
SHAPE05426,45.850292,10.978138,859
SHAPE05426,45.850494,10.978091,860
SHAPE05426,45.850597,10.978071,861
SHAPE05426,45.850838,10.978026,862
SHAPE05426,45.850845,10.978025,863
SHAPE05426,45.850876,10.978019,864
SHAPE05426,45.850937,10.97802,865
SHAPE05426,45.85098,10.978025,866
SHAPE05426,45.851025,10.978044,867
SHAPE05426,45.85113,10.978104,868
SHAPE05426,45.851215,10.97825,869
SHAPE05426,45.85133,10.978433,870
SHAPE05426,45.851364,10.97849,871
SHAPE05426,45.85144,10.978605,872
SHAPE05426,45.851513,10.97875,873
SHAPE05426,45.851578,10.978865,874
SHAPE05426,45.851612,10.978929,875
SHAPE05426,45.851635,10.97897,876
SHAPE05426,45.851635,10.97897,877
SHAPE05426,45.851696,10.979068,878
SHAPE05426,45.85172,10.979114,879
SHAPE05426,45.851776,10.979195,880
SHAPE05426,45.851795,10.979223,881
SHAPE05426,45.851864,10.979337,882
SHAPE05426,45.851917,10.979406,883
SHAPE05426,45.851944,10.979437,884
SHAPE05426,45.85198,10.979467,885
SHAPE05426,45.852016,10.979497,886
SHAPE05426,45.852165,10.979592,887
SHAPE05426,45.85222,10.97963,888
SHAPE05426,45.852486,10.979788,889
SHAPE05426,45.85251,10.979799,890
SHAPE05426,45.852722,10.979916,891
SHAPE05426,45.85275,10.979929,892
SHAPE05426,45.852905,10.980041,893
SHAPE05426,45.853,10.980123,894
SHAPE05426,45.853085,10.980225,895
SHAPE05426,45.853165,10.980339,896
SHAPE05426,45.85321,10.980436,897
SHAPE05426,45.85326,10.980552,898
SHAPE05426,45.85347,10.981087,899
SHAPE05426,45.853683,10.981653,900
SHAPE05426,45.85369,10.981676,901
SHAPE05426,45.853706,10.981713,902
SHAPE05426,45.85378,10.981897,903
SHAPE05426,45.853806,10.981962,904
SHAPE05426,45.85389,10.982208,905
SHAPE05426,45.853947,10.982411,906
SHAPE05426,45.853985,10.982592,907
SHAPE05426,45.854034,10.982833,908
SHAPE05426,45.85409,10.983182,909
SHAPE05426,45.854103,10.983257,910
SHAPE05426,45.854137,10.983513,911
SHAPE05426,45.854168,10.983763,912
SHAPE05426,45.85421,10.984131,913
SHAPE05426,45.854324,10.98501,914
SHAPE05426,45.854393,10.985558,915
SHAPE05426,45.85447,10.986103,916
SHAPE05426,45.854504,10.986365,917
SHAPE05426,45.85457,10.986648,918
SHAPE05426,45.85458,10.986687,919
SHAPE05426,45.854664,10.986967,920
SHAPE05426,45.854748,10.987181,921
SHAPE05426,45.854813,10.987312,922
SHAPE05426,45.854893,10.98746,923
SHAPE05426,45.85516,10.987913,924
SHAPE05426,45.85539,10.988312,925
SHAPE05426,45.855522,10.988528,926
SHAPE05426,45.85554,10.988558,927
SHAPE05426,45.85559,10.988619,928
SHAPE05426,45.855614,10.988648,929
SHAPE05426,45.855637,10.988674,930
SHAPE05426,45.855705,10.988755,931
SHAPE05426,45.85575,10.988801,932
SHAPE05426,45.855797,10.988846,933
SHAPE05426,45.855923,10.988946,934
SHAPE05426,45.856052,10.989032,935
SHAPE05426,45.856346,10.989182,936
SHAPE05426,45.8566,10.989306,937
SHAPE05426,45.856632,10.989326,938
SHAPE05426,45.856945,10.989473,939
SHAPE05426,45.857094,10.989545,940
SHAPE05426,45.857136,10.989562,941
SHAPE05426,45.858765,10.990515,942
SHAPE05426,45.858788,10.990528,943
SHAPE05426,45.858788,10.990528,944
SHAPE05426,45.859047,10.990681,945
SHAPE05426,45.859882,10.991186,946
SHAPE05426,45.860146,10.991433,947
SHAPE05426,45.860188,10.991475,948
SHAPE05426,45.860455,10.991934,949
SHAPE05426,45.86103,10.993091,950
SHAPE05426,45.86109,10.993185,951
SHAPE05426,45.86112,10.993228,952
SHAPE05426,45.86115,10.993264,953
SHAPE05426,45.861248,10.993359,954
SHAPE05426,45.861374,10.993442,955
SHAPE05426,45.861435,10.993467,956
SHAPE05426,45.861454,10.993475,957
SHAPE05426,45.861534,10.993492,958
SHAPE05426,45.861805,10.993526,959
SHAPE05426,45.8619,10.993539,960
SHAPE05426,45.862,10.993566,961
SHAPE05426,45.86211,10.99361,962
SHAPE05426,45.86223,10.993675,963
SHAPE05426,45.86233,10.993752,964
SHAPE05426,45.86242,10.993843,965
SHAPE05426,45.86294,10.994555,966
SHAPE05426,45.863445,10.995214,967
SHAPE05426,45.863575,10.995526,968
SHAPE05426,45.86362,10.995779,969
SHAPE05426,45.86361,10.996001,970
SHAPE05426,45.86359,10.996122,971
SHAPE05426,45.863564,10.996232,972
SHAPE05426,45.863453,10.996586,973
SHAPE05426,45.863174,10.997345,974
SHAPE05426,45.863094,10.997275,975
SHAPE05426,45.863068,10.997247,976
SHAPE05426,45.863068,10.997247,977
SHAPE05426,45.863094,10.997275,978
SHAPE05426,45.863174,10.997345,979
SHAPE05426,45.86315,10.99741,980
SHAPE05426,45.86313,10.997467,981
SHAPE05426,45.862778,10.998383,982
SHAPE05426,45.862762,10.998434,983
SHAPE05426,45.86243,10.999344,984
SHAPE05426,45.86232,10.999634,985
SHAPE05426,45.862198,10.99994,986
SHAPE05426,45.86216,11.000036,987
SHAPE05426,45.862106,11.000177,988
SHAPE05426,45.86192,11.000616,989
SHAPE05426,45.861893,11.00068,990
SHAPE05426,45.86185,11.000662,991
SHAPE05426,45.861774,11.000638,992
SHAPE05426,45.861774,11.000638,993
SHAPE05426,45.86185,11.000662,994
SHAPE05426,45.861893,11.00068,995
SHAPE05426,45.861847,11.000805,996
SHAPE05426,45.861813,11.000912,997
SHAPE05426,45.861675,11.001422,998
SHAPE05426,45.86166,11.001488,999
SHAPE05426,45.861652,11.001554,1000
SHAPE05426,45.861637,11.001611,1001
SHAPE05426,45.861633,11.00162,1002
SHAPE05426,45.8616,11.001727,1003
SHAPE05426,45.861572,11.001847,1004
SHAPE05426,45.861557,11.001875,1005
SHAPE05426,45.861538,11.001904,1006
SHAPE05426,45.861515,11.001972,1007
SHAPE05426,45.86151,11.002048,1008
SHAPE05426,45.86153,11.002157,1009
SHAPE05426,45.86155,11.002187,1010
SHAPE05426,45.861588,11.002237,1011
SHAPE05426,45.861637,11.002267,1012
SHAPE05426,45.86169,11.002274,1013
SHAPE05426,45.861744,11.002255,1014
SHAPE05426,45.8619,11.002296,1015
SHAPE05426,45.861908,11.002301,1016
SHAPE05426,45.862057,11.002366,1017
SHAPE05426,45.8634,11.003058,1018
SHAPE05426,45.863567,11.003156,1019
SHAPE05426,45.863724,11.003276,1020
SHAPE05426,45.86388,11.003442,1021
SHAPE05426,45.86409,11.003729,1022
SHAPE05426,45.86439,11.004167,1023
SHAPE05426,45.864586,11.004451,1024
SHAPE05426,45.865067,11.005326,1025
SHAPE05426,45.865467,11.006092,1026
SHAPE05426,45.865643,11.006384,1027
SHAPE05426,45.865707,11.00649,1028
SHAPE05426,45.865963,11.006845,1029
SHAPE05426,45.866074,11.007077,1030
SHAPE05426,45.866093,11.007155,1031
SHAPE05426,45.866096,11.00722,1032
SHAPE05426,45.86609,11.00728,1033
SHAPE05426,45.866066,11.007359,1034
SHAPE05426,45.866024,11.007453,1035
SHAPE05426,45.866005,11.007476,1036
SHAPE05426,45.86595,11.007536,1037
SHAPE05426,45.86589,11.007678,1038
SHAPE05426,45.865868,11.00776,1039
SHAPE05426,45.86586,11.007823,1040
SHAPE05426,45.865864,11.007944,1041
SHAPE05426,45.86589,11.008053,1042
SHAPE05426,45.865932,11.008147,1043
SHAPE05426,45.865986,11.008224,1044
SHAPE05426,45.866055,11.00828,1045
SHAPE05426,45.8661,11.008303,1046
SHAPE05426,45.866146,11.008316,1047
SHAPE05426,45.86619,11.008358,1048
SHAPE05426,45.866222,11.0084,1049
SHAPE05426,45.86625,11.008448,1050
SHAPE05426,45.866272,11.008502,1051
SHAPE05426,45.8663,11.008591,1052
SHAPE05426,45.866344,11.008743,1053
SHAPE05426,45.866367,11.008828,1054
SHAPE05426,45.866405,11.008918,1055
SHAPE05426,45.866455,11.009021,1056
SHAPE05426,45.86653,11.009176,1057
SHAPE05426,45.86655,11.009212,1058
SHAPE05426,45.86662,11.009332,1059
SHAPE05426,45.866825,11.009671,1060
SHAPE05426,45.86722,11.010305,1061
SHAPE05426,45.86731,11.010462,1062
SHAPE05426,45.867382,11.010588,1063
SHAPE05426,45.867447,11.010715,1064
SHAPE05426,45.867687,11.011245,1065
SHAPE05426,45.868,11.012141,1066
SHAPE05426,45.868122,11.012444,1067
SHAPE05426,45.868187,11.012577,1068
SHAPE05426,45.86817,11.012596,1069
SHAPE05426,45.86815,11.012641,1070
SHAPE05426,45.86814,11.01267,1071
SHAPE05426,45.868134,11.012692,1072
SHAPE05426,45.86813,11.012748,1073
SHAPE05426,45.868137,11.012805,1074
SHAPE05426,45.868156,11.012856,1075
SHAPE05426,45.868187,11.012897,1076
SHAPE05426,45.86822,11.012925,1077
SHAPE05426,45.868294,11.013051,1078
SHAPE05426,45.86841,11.013347,1079
SHAPE05426,45.86836,11.013381,1080
SHAPE05426,45.868336,11.013396,1081
SHAPE05426,45.8685,11.013859,1082
SHAPE05426,45.868557,11.014146,1083
SHAPE05426,45.868557,11.014231,1084
SHAPE05426,45.868557,11.014231,1085
SHAPE05426,45.868557,11.014146,1086
SHAPE05426,45.8685,11.013859,1087
SHAPE05426,45.868336,11.013396,1088
SHAPE05426,45.86836,11.013381,1089
SHAPE05426,45.86841,11.013347,1090
SHAPE05426,45.868443,11.01343,1091
SHAPE05426,45.868565,11.013825,1092
SHAPE05426,45.868813,11.014409,1093
SHAPE05426,45.86887,11.014535,1094
SHAPE05426,45.869053,11.014891,1095
SHAPE05426,45.87015,11.016674,1096
SHAPE05426,45.870506,11.017237,1097
SHAPE05426,45.870556,11.017313,1098
SHAPE05426,45.870556,11.017313,1099
SHAPE05426,45.870937,11.017923,1100
SHAPE05426,45.871197,11.018324,1101
SHAPE05426,45.87164,11.019001,1102
SHAPE05426,45.87181,11.019259,1103
SHAPE05426,45.872032,11.019679,1104
SHAPE05426,45.87218,11.02007,1105
SHAPE05426,45.872227,11.020309,1106
SHAPE05426,45.872242,11.020491,1107
SHAPE05426,45.872208,11.020568,1108
SHAPE05426,45.872204,11.020584,1109
SHAPE05426,45.87219,11.020656,1110
SHAPE05426,45.87219,11.020748,1111
SHAPE05426,45.872204,11.020836,1112
SHAPE05426,45.87223,11.020894,1113
SHAPE05426,45.87224,11.020914,1114
SHAPE05426,45.872284,11.020976,1115
SHAPE05426,45.87234,11.021017,1116
SHAPE05426,45.872402,11.021033,1117
SHAPE05426,45.87252,11.021163,1118
SHAPE05426,45.87254,11.021189,1119
SHAPE05426,45.87256,11.021227,1120
SHAPE05426,45.872646,11.021494,1121
SHAPE05426,45.872684,11.021716,1122
SHAPE05426,45.872715,11.021965,1123
SHAPE05426,45.872734,11.022193,1124
SHAPE05426,45.872746,11.022463,1125
SHAPE05426,45.87275,11.023262,1126
SHAPE05426,45.87276,11.02427,1127
SHAPE05426,45.87276,11.02427,1128
SHAPE05426,45.87276,11.024456,1129
SHAPE05426,45.872776,11.02559,1130
SHAPE05426,45.872784,11.026323,1131
SHAPE05426,45.872795,11.027532,1132
SHAPE05426,45.872818,11.028777,1133
SHAPE05426,45.872826,11.028955,1134
SHAPE05426,45.872803,11.029015,1135
SHAPE05426,45.872795,11.029024,1136
SHAPE05426,45.87279,11.029036,1137
SHAPE05426,45.872787,11.029048,1138
SHAPE05426,45.872787,11.029061,1139
SHAPE05426,45.872787,11.029074,1140
SHAPE05426,45.87279,11.029086,1141
SHAPE05426,45.872795,11.029095,1142
SHAPE05426,45.8728,11.029102,1143
SHAPE05426,45.872807,11.02911,1144
SHAPE05426,45.87281,11.029115,1145
SHAPE05426,45.872818,11.029118,1146
SHAPE05426,45.87283,11.029119,1147
SHAPE05426,45.872837,11.029117,1148
SHAPE05426,45.872845,11.029114,1149
SHAPE05426,45.87285,11.029108,1150
SHAPE05426,45.872856,11.0291,1151
SHAPE05426,45.872894,11.029075,1152
SHAPE05426,45.872913,11.029084,1153
SHAPE05426,45.87329,11.029381,1154
SHAPE05426,45.87339,11.029454,1155
SHAPE05426,45.87424,11.030052,1156
SHAPE05426,45.874332,11.030119,1157
SHAPE05426,45.874413,11.030205,1158
SHAPE05426,45.87444,11.030234,1159
SHAPE05426,45.875553,11.031437,1160
SHAPE05426,45.87581,11.031586,1161
SHAPE05426,45.8759,11.031615,1162
SHAPE05426,45.87588,11.031777,1163
SHAPE05426,45.875862,11.031912,1164
SHAPE05426,45.87592,11.031922,1165
SHAPE05426,45.87617,11.03196,1166
SHAPE05426,45.87617,11.03196,1167
SHAPE05426,45.87649,11.032007,1168
SHAPE05426,45.876617,11.032024,1169
SHAPE05426,45.87685,11.032142,1170
SHAPE05426,45.87692,11.032171,1171
SHAPE05426,45.876938,11.032214,1172
SHAPE05426,45.87696,11.032247,1173
SHAPE05426,45.87699,11.032267,1174
SHAPE05426,45.877026,11.032272,1175
SHAPE05426,45.87722,11.032428,1176
SHAPE05426,45.877453,11.032681,1177
SHAPE05426,45.877754,11.033023,1178
SHAPE05426,45.87778,11.033051,1179
SHAPE05426,45.87784,11.033154,1180
SHAPE05426,45.877926,11.033197,1181
SHAPE05426,45.87863,11.033998,1182
SHAPE05426,45.87899,11.034382,1183
SHAPE05426,45.879025,11.03442,1184
SHAPE05426,45.879402,11.034791,1185
SHAPE05426,45.879604,11.034999,1186
SHAPE05426,45.88015,11.035599,1187
SHAPE05426,45.880596,11.036201,1188
SHAPE05426,45.88071,11.036379,1189
SHAPE05426,45.880787,11.036495,1190
SHAPE05426,45.881012,11.036842,1191
SHAPE05426,45.881077,11.036938,1192
SHAPE05426,45.88133,11.037303,1193
SHAPE05426,45.8815,11.037558,1194
SHAPE05426,45.881985,11.038303,1195
SHAPE05426,45.881985,11.038303,1196
SHAPE05426,45.882126,11.038518,1197
SHAPE05426,45.882298,11.038771,1198
SHAPE05426,45.88234,11.038833,1199
SHAPE05426,45.88233,11.038869,1200
SHAPE05426,45.88234,11.038905,1201
SHAPE05426,45.88236,11.038933,1202
SHAPE05426,45.88238,11.038944,1203
SHAPE05426,45.88241,11.038937,1204
SHAPE05426,45.88243,11.038905,1205
SHAPE05426,45.882435,11.038861,1206
SHAPE05426,45.882423,11.03882,1207
SHAPE05426,45.882507,11.038768,1208
SHAPE05426,45.88297,11.038688,1209
SHAPE05426,45.88352,11.038655,1210
SHAPE05426,45.883636,11.038642,1211
SHAPE05426,45.883694,11.038605,1212
SHAPE05426,45.883873,11.038494,1213
SHAPE05426,45.88423,11.038257,1214
SHAPE05426,45.884274,11.038236,1215
SHAPE05426,45.8843,11.03822,1216
SHAPE05426,45.88452,11.038074,1217
SHAPE05426,45.884563,11.038034,1218
SHAPE05426,45.884624,11.037994,1219
SHAPE05426,45.88473,11.037926,1220
SHAPE05426,45.88497,11.037766,1221
SHAPE05426,45.885067,11.037703,1222
SHAPE05426,45.885067,11.037703,1223
SHAPE05426,45.88532,11.037539,1224
SHAPE05426,45.885666,11.037284,1225
SHAPE05426,45.885986,11.037107,1226
SHAPE05426,45.88627,11.037002,1227
SHAPE05426,45.88701,11.036858,1228
SHAPE05426,45.887077,11.036849,1229
SHAPE05426,45.887074,11.036718,1230
SHAPE05426,45.887066,11.036634,1231
SHAPE05426,45.88706,11.03642,1232
SHAPE05426,45.88705,11.036108,1233
SHAPE05426,45.887047,11.035899,1234
SHAPE05426,45.887062,11.035684,1235
SHAPE05426,45.887074,11.035437,1236
SHAPE05426,45.88709,11.035419,1237
SHAPE05426,45.887104,11.035399,1238
SHAPE05426,45.88712,11.035376,1239
SHAPE05426,45.887135,11.035323,1240
SHAPE05426,45.887142,11.03529,1241
SHAPE05426,45.887142,11.035251,1242
SHAPE05426,45.88713,11.035191,1243
SHAPE05426,45.887146,11.034952,1244
SHAPE05426,45.887154,11.034903,1245
SHAPE05426,45.887226,11.034539,1246
SHAPE05426,45.887226,11.034539,1247
SHAPE05426,45.887154,11.034903,1248
SHAPE05426,45.887146,11.034952,1249
SHAPE05426,45.887096,11.035118,1250
SHAPE05426,45.887062,11.035086,1251
SHAPE05426,45.88702,11.035069,1252
SHAPE05426,45.886986,11.03507,1253
SHAPE05426,45.886932,11.035097,1254
SHAPE05426,45.88686,11.035062,1255
SHAPE05426,45.886784,11.034983,1256
SHAPE05426,45.886772,11.034801,1257
SHAPE05426,45.88671,11.034412,1258
SHAPE05426,45.886673,11.034125,1259
SHAPE05426,45.88666,11.033973,1260
SHAPE05426,45.88666,11.03396,1261
SHAPE05426,45.88666,11.03391,1262
SHAPE05426,45.88666,11.033834,1263
SHAPE05426,45.886665,11.033736,1264
SHAPE05426,45.886665,11.033647,1265
SHAPE05426,45.88668,11.033449,1266
SHAPE05426,45.88669,11.033372,1267
SHAPE05426,45.886696,11.033302,1268
SHAPE05426,45.886715,11.033268,1269
SHAPE05426,45.886726,11.033226,1270
SHAPE05426,45.886726,11.033181,1271
SHAPE05426,45.886784,11.033154,1272
SHAPE05426,45.886818,11.033149,1273
SHAPE05426,45.886894,11.033157,1274
SHAPE05426,45.88738,11.033216,1275
SHAPE05426,45.887596,11.033259,1276
SHAPE05426,45.887833,11.033342,1277
SHAPE05426,45.88808,11.033437,1278
SHAPE05426,45.888325,11.033536,1279
SHAPE05426,45.88869,11.033694,1280
SHAPE05426,45.889263,11.033818,1281
SHAPE05426,45.889427,11.033857,1282
SHAPE05426,45.889984,11.033973,1283
SHAPE05426,45.890423,11.034215,1284
SHAPE05426,45.890533,11.034298,1285
SHAPE05426,45.890583,11.034336,1286
SHAPE05426,45.890636,11.034385,1287
SHAPE05426,45.890682,11.034444,1288
SHAPE05426,45.8907,11.034469,1289
SHAPE05426,45.890724,11.034527,1290
SHAPE05426,45.890736,11.034587,1291
SHAPE05426,45.890762,11.034714,1292
SHAPE05426,45.89077,11.034789,1293
SHAPE05426,45.89079,11.034861,1294
SHAPE05426,45.89082,11.034921,1295
SHAPE05426,45.89086,11.034966,1296
SHAPE05426,45.89091,11.034992,1297
SHAPE05426,45.89096,11.034999,1298
SHAPE05426,45.89101,11.034986,1299
SHAPE05426,45.891056,11.034954,1300
SHAPE05426,45.89109,11.034911,1301
SHAPE05426,45.891117,11.034858,1302
SHAPE05426,45.891136,11.034796,1303
SHAPE05426,45.891144,11.034731,1304
SHAPE05426,45.891132,11.03464,1305
SHAPE05426,45.8911,11.034559,1306
SHAPE05426,45.891052,11.034497,1307
SHAPE05426,45.89103,11.034477,1308
SHAPE05426,45.891,11.034464,1309
SHAPE05426,45.89097,11.034457,1310
SHAPE05426,45.890923,11.03446,1311
SHAPE05426,45.890873,11.03448,1312
SHAPE05426,45.890797,11.034415,1313
SHAPE05426,45.890747,11.034375,1314
SHAPE05426,45.89073,11.034368,1315
SHAPE05426,45.890614,11.034236,1316
SHAPE05426,45.890522,11.03416,1317
SHAPE05426,45.89045,11.034108,1318
SHAPE05426,45.890385,11.034075,1319
SHAPE05426,45.890244,11.034032,1320
SHAPE05426,45.890244,11.034032,1321
SHAPE05426,45.890026,11.033966,1322
SHAPE05426,45.889984,11.033973,1323
SHAPE05426,45.890423,11.034215,1324
SHAPE05426,45.890533,11.034298,1325
SHAPE05426,45.890583,11.034336,1326
SHAPE05426,45.890636,11.034385,1327
SHAPE05426,45.890682,11.034444,1328
SHAPE05426,45.8907,11.034469,1329
SHAPE05426,45.890724,11.034527,1330
SHAPE05426,45.890736,11.034587,1331
SHAPE05426,45.890762,11.034714,1332
SHAPE05426,45.89077,11.034789,1333
SHAPE05426,45.89079,11.034861,1334
SHAPE05426,45.89082,11.034921,1335
SHAPE05426,45.89086,11.034966,1336
SHAPE05426,45.89091,11.035111,1337
SHAPE05426,45.89097,11.035336,1338
SHAPE05426,45.890965,11.035457,1339
SHAPE05426,45.890965,11.035538,1340
SHAPE05426,45.890965,11.036715,1341
SHAPE05426,45.890957,11.03744,1342
SHAPE05426,45.890957,11.037501,1343
SHAPE05426,45.890957,11.03755,1344
SHAPE05426,45.890945,11.038918,1345
SHAPE05426,45.890945,11.039011,1346
SHAPE05426,45.890945,11.039133,1347
SHAPE05426,45.890938,11.039775,1348
SHAPE05426,45.890938,11.039842,1349
SHAPE05426,45.890938,11.039871,1350
SHAPE05426,45.891026,11.03989,1351
SHAPE05426,45.891712,11.040037,1352
SHAPE05426,45.89176,11.040048,1353
SHAPE05426,45.891876,11.040098,1354
SHAPE05426,45.891903,11.039939,1355
SHAPE05426,45.892033,11.039598,1356
SHAPE05426,45.892075,11.039481,1357
SHAPE05426,45.892155,11.03926,1358
SHAPE05426,45.892223,11.039063,1359
SHAPE05426,45.89223,11.039035,1360
SHAPE05426,45.892303,11.038857,1361
SHAPE05426,45.892475,11.038425,1362
SHAPE05428,45.889973,10.671931,1
SHAPE05428,45.890156,10.672299,2
SHAPE05428,45.890244,10.672503,3
SHAPE05428,45.890293,10.672622,4
SHAPE05428,45.890392,10.672847,5
SHAPE05428,45.890423,10.672924,6
SHAPE05428,45.89054,10.673206,7
SHAPE05428,45.8906,10.673387,8
SHAPE05428,45.89066,10.67367,9
SHAPE05428,45.89072,10.673868,10
SHAPE05428,45.891186,10.674764,11
SHAPE05428,45.891193,10.674776,12
SHAPE05428,45.891193,10.674776,13
SHAPE05428,45.89123,10.67485,14
SHAPE05428,45.89143,10.675225,15
SHAPE05428,45.8915,10.675365,16
SHAPE05428,45.891632,10.675651,17
SHAPE05428,45.891666,10.675823,18
SHAPE05428,45.89174,10.675922,19
SHAPE05428,45.891834,10.676095,20
SHAPE05428,45.892017,10.676532,21
SHAPE05428,45.89225,10.67705,22
SHAPE05428,45.892303,10.67721,23
SHAPE05428,45.89235,10.677389,24
SHAPE05428,45.892406,10.677706,25
SHAPE05428,45.892494,10.678201,26
SHAPE05428,45.892555,10.679038,27
SHAPE05428,45.892582,10.679378,28
SHAPE05428,45.89262,10.679645,29
SHAPE05428,45.892765,10.680172,30
SHAPE05428,45.89291,10.680685,31
SHAPE05428,45.89291,10.680685,32
SHAPE05428,45.893173,10.681632,33
SHAPE05428,45.893196,10.681781,34
SHAPE05428,45.893227,10.68196,35
SHAPE05428,45.89324,10.682208,36
SHAPE05428,45.89325,10.682516,37
SHAPE05428,45.89329,10.682526,38
SHAPE05428,45.89334,10.682547,39
SHAPE05428,45.89339,10.682581,40
SHAPE05428,45.89346,10.682656,41
SHAPE05428,45.8935,10.682817,42
SHAPE05428,45.89361,10.683208,43
SHAPE05428,45.893776,10.683787,44
SHAPE05428,45.893814,10.683904,45
SHAPE05428,45.89384,10.683995,46
SHAPE05428,45.893936,10.684301,47
SHAPE05428,45.89399,10.684473,48
SHAPE05428,45.894035,10.684564,49
SHAPE05428,45.894085,10.684678,50
SHAPE05428,45.894054,10.68479,51
SHAPE05428,45.893887,10.685158,52
SHAPE05428,45.893806,10.685359,53
SHAPE05428,45.89372,10.685673,54
SHAPE05428,45.89368,10.685846,55
SHAPE05428,45.893673,10.685901,56
SHAPE05428,45.893612,10.686193,57
SHAPE05428,45.89358,10.686337,58
SHAPE05428,45.893562,10.686427,59
SHAPE05428,45.893513,10.686683,60
SHAPE05428,45.8935,10.686747,61
SHAPE05428,45.8935,10.686747,62
SHAPE05428,45.89347,10.68689,63
SHAPE05428,45.893433,10.687074,64
SHAPE05428,45.8934,10.68767,65
SHAPE05428,45.893353,10.688083,66
SHAPE05428,45.893272,10.688538,67
SHAPE05428,45.893234,10.688862,68
SHAPE05428,45.89319,10.689224,69
SHAPE05428,45.89317,10.689307,70
SHAPE05428,45.89313,10.689468,71
SHAPE05428,45.89304,10.689823,72
SHAPE05428,45.89294,10.690545,73
SHAPE05428,45.892933,10.690918,74
SHAPE05428,45.892933,10.690918,75
SHAPE05428,45.89293,10.69112,76
SHAPE05428,45.892925,10.69125,77
SHAPE05428,45.89292,10.691497,78
SHAPE05428,45.8929,10.691647,79
SHAPE05428,45.892788,10.691962,80
SHAPE05428,45.892685,10.692046,81
SHAPE05428,45.89264,10.692062,82
SHAPE05428,45.892605,10.692065,83
SHAPE05428,45.892555,10.692098,84
SHAPE05428,45.892498,10.692124,85
SHAPE05428,45.892445,10.692159,86
SHAPE05428,45.89248,10.692513,87
SHAPE05428,45.89252,10.693409,88
SHAPE05428,45.89252,10.693671,89
SHAPE05428,45.892456,10.693931,90
SHAPE05428,45.89221,10.694555,91
SHAPE05428,45.892075,10.694984,92
SHAPE05428,45.892,10.695466,93
SHAPE05428,45.891956,10.695847,94
SHAPE05428,45.89191,10.69638,95
SHAPE05428,45.89197,10.696815,96
SHAPE05428,45.89206,10.697284,97
SHAPE05428,45.89218,10.697827,98
SHAPE05428,45.89245,10.698759,99
SHAPE05428,45.892498,10.699039,100
SHAPE05428,45.89254,10.699356,101
SHAPE05428,45.89258,10.6999,102
SHAPE05428,45.892723,10.701735,103
SHAPE05428,45.89275,10.702082,104
SHAPE05428,45.89275,10.702082,105
SHAPE05428,45.892807,10.702784,106
SHAPE05428,45.892822,10.702932,107
SHAPE05428,45.89296,10.704705,108
SHAPE05428,45.893024,10.705338,109
SHAPE05428,45.893066,10.705837,110
SHAPE05428,45.893066,10.705837,111
SHAPE05428,45.893078,10.70598,112
SHAPE05428,45.89309,10.706129,113
SHAPE05428,45.893147,10.706859,114
SHAPE05428,45.89322,10.707702,115
SHAPE05428,45.893234,10.707862,116
SHAPE05428,45.89332,10.708377,117
SHAPE05428,45.89333,10.708407,118
SHAPE05428,45.893444,10.70875,119
SHAPE05428,45.89354,10.709002,120
SHAPE05428,45.893566,10.709079,121
SHAPE05428,45.894054,10.710134,122
SHAPE05428,45.89409,10.710212,123
SHAPE05428,45.894196,10.710443,124
SHAPE05428,45.894344,10.710768,125
SHAPE05428,45.89457,10.711236,126
SHAPE05428,45.89467,10.711459,127
SHAPE05428,45.894714,10.711564,128
SHAPE05428,45.894783,10.711714,129
SHAPE05428,45.89498,10.712157,130
SHAPE05428,45.89512,10.712531,131
SHAPE05428,45.89523,10.712943,132
SHAPE05428,45.89528,10.713293,133
SHAPE05428,45.895298,10.713453,134
SHAPE05428,45.89531,10.713627,135
SHAPE05428,45.895313,10.713658,136
SHAPE05428,45.895317,10.713832,137
SHAPE05428,45.89532,10.714011,138
SHAPE05428,45.895317,10.714226,139
SHAPE05428,45.895294,10.71475,140
SHAPE05428,45.895287,10.714887,141
SHAPE05428,45.89528,10.715029,142
SHAPE05428,45.89528,10.715057,143
SHAPE05428,45.89528,10.715057,144
SHAPE05428,45.89528,10.715097,145
SHAPE05428,45.895252,10.715575,146
SHAPE05428,45.895252,10.715613,147
SHAPE05428,45.895245,10.715776,148
SHAPE05428,45.895195,10.71696,149
SHAPE05428,45.89519,10.717081,150
SHAPE05428,45.895187,10.717112,151
SHAPE05428,45.89516,10.717809,152
SHAPE05428,45.895145,10.718196,153
SHAPE05428,45.89518,10.718201,154
SHAPE05428,45.8957,10.718257,155
SHAPE05428,45.895916,10.718313,156
SHAPE05428,45.895996,10.718335,157
SHAPE05428,45.896324,10.718429,158
SHAPE05428,45.89628,10.718654,159
SHAPE05428,45.896206,10.718998,160
SHAPE05428,45.896156,10.719289,161
SHAPE05428,45.896152,10.719303,162
SHAPE05428,45.89615,10.719376,163
SHAPE05428,45.896152,10.719404,164
SHAPE05428,45.896152,10.719438,165
SHAPE05428,45.89617,10.719494,166
SHAPE05428,45.896187,10.719526,167
SHAPE05428,45.89621,10.719545,168
SHAPE05428,45.896236,10.719559,169
SHAPE05428,45.89628,10.719564,170
SHAPE05428,45.896408,10.719567,171
SHAPE05428,45.89642,10.719569,172
SHAPE05428,45.896465,10.719576,173
SHAPE05428,45.896545,10.719611,174
SHAPE05428,45.896637,10.719655,175
SHAPE05428,45.8967,10.719695,176
SHAPE05428,45.89687,10.719795,177
SHAPE05428,45.896885,10.719805,178
SHAPE05428,45.89697,10.719857,179
SHAPE05428,45.897205,10.720008,180
SHAPE05428,45.897255,10.720038,181
SHAPE05428,45.897385,10.720116,182
SHAPE05428,45.8974,10.720124,183
SHAPE05428,45.89743,10.720143,184
SHAPE05428,45.89743,10.720143,185
SHAPE05428,45.89763,10.720264,186
SHAPE05428,45.89767,10.72029,187
SHAPE05428,45.897877,10.720415,188
SHAPE05428,45.897953,10.720461,189
SHAPE05428,45.89838,10.720734,190
SHAPE05428,45.898613,10.720881,191
SHAPE05428,45.898754,10.720966,192
SHAPE05428,45.89883,10.721036,193
SHAPE05428,45.898872,10.721068,194
SHAPE05428,45.898903,10.721102,195
SHAPE05428,45.898937,10.721143,196
SHAPE05428,45.89937,10.721817,197
SHAPE05428,45.899914,10.722778,198
SHAPE05428,45.900047,10.723003,199
SHAPE05428,45.900127,10.723242,200
SHAPE05428,45.90018,10.72345,201
SHAPE05428,45.900204,10.723587,202
SHAPE05428,45.900208,10.72364,203
SHAPE05428,45.900196,10.723722,204
SHAPE05428,45.900146,10.723938,205
SHAPE05428,45.900135,10.724018,206
SHAPE05428,45.900127,10.724083,207
SHAPE05428,45.900127,10.724139,208
SHAPE05428,45.900124,10.724182,209
SHAPE05428,45.900127,10.724234,210
SHAPE05428,45.90013,10.724287,211
SHAPE05428,45.90023,10.724749,212
SHAPE05428,45.900337,10.725231,213
SHAPE05428,45.900352,10.725306,214
SHAPE05428,45.90036,10.725385,215
SHAPE05428,45.900364,10.725437,216
SHAPE05428,45.900368,10.725515,217
SHAPE05428,45.900337,10.725524,218
SHAPE05428,45.90031,10.725527,219
SHAPE05428,45.900288,10.725518,220
SHAPE05428,45.900288,10.725518,221
SHAPE05428,45.90031,10.725527,222
SHAPE05428,45.900337,10.725524,223
SHAPE05428,45.900368,10.725515,224
SHAPE05428,45.900433,10.725584,225
SHAPE05428,45.900764,10.725829,226
SHAPE05428,45.901016,10.726025,227
SHAPE05428,45.90126,10.726215,228
SHAPE05428,45.901463,10.726398,229
SHAPE05428,45.90173,10.726705,230
SHAPE05428,45.902023,10.727066,231
SHAPE05428,45.902283,10.727389,232
SHAPE05428,45.902527,10.727827,233
SHAPE05428,45.902687,10.728126,234
SHAPE05428,45.902763,10.728274,235
SHAPE05428,45.902927,10.728483,236
SHAPE05428,45.903088,10.72868,237
SHAPE05428,45.90329,10.728885,238
SHAPE05428,45.90347,10.729034,239
SHAPE05428,45.903652,10.729175,240
SHAPE05428,45.90385,10.729293,241
SHAPE05428,45.90388,10.729306,242
SHAPE05428,45.90412,10.729404,243
SHAPE05428,45.904404,10.729519,244
SHAPE05428,45.904438,10.729531,245
SHAPE05428,45.90456,10.729579,246
SHAPE05428,45.904663,10.729639,247
SHAPE05428,45.90477,10.729729,248
SHAPE05428,45.90491,10.729831,249
SHAPE05428,45.90505,10.729868,250
SHAPE05428,45.90517,10.729856,251
SHAPE05428,45.905212,10.729838,252
SHAPE05428,45.905323,10.729796,253
SHAPE05428,45.905483,10.72969,254
SHAPE05428,45.90561,10.729583,255
SHAPE05428,45.90569,10.729478,256
SHAPE05428,45.905735,10.729402,257
SHAPE05428,45.905834,10.729223,258
SHAPE05428,45.905827,10.729205,259
SHAPE05428,45.905827,10.729205,260
SHAPE05428,45.905834,10.729223,261
SHAPE05428,45.90592,10.729072,262
SHAPE05428,45.90601,10.728957,263
SHAPE05428,45.90607,10.728913,264
SHAPE05428,45.906113,10.728892,265
SHAPE05428,45.906197,10.728857,266
SHAPE05428,45.906296,10.728795,267
SHAPE05428,45.906384,10.728706,268
SHAPE05428,45.906452,10.728662,269
SHAPE05428,45.90654,10.728627,270
SHAPE05428,45.906593,10.728621,271
SHAPE05428,45.90671,10.728613,272
SHAPE05428,45.906857,10.728588,273
SHAPE05428,45.907,10.728524,274
SHAPE05428,45.907436,10.728363,275
SHAPE05428,45.907585,10.728308,276
SHAPE05428,45.907845,10.728212,277
SHAPE05428,45.90805,10.72824,278
SHAPE05428,45.90825,10.728281,279
SHAPE05428,45.908577,10.728353,280
SHAPE05428,45.908806,10.728478,281
SHAPE05428,45.90901,10.7286,282
SHAPE05428,45.909264,10.728775,283
SHAPE05428,45.90952,10.728957,284
SHAPE05428,45.90953,10.728966,285
SHAPE05428,45.90953,10.728966,286
SHAPE05428,45.909817,10.729166,287
SHAPE05428,45.909832,10.729175,288
SHAPE05428,45.910236,10.729409,289
SHAPE05428,45.91042,10.729521,290
SHAPE05428,45.910477,10.72956,291
SHAPE05428,45.91053,10.729595,292
SHAPE05428,45.91073,10.729692,293
SHAPE05428,45.910942,10.729786,294
SHAPE05428,45.911106,10.729868,295
SHAPE05428,45.911453,10.730145,296
SHAPE05428,45.911636,10.730357,297
SHAPE05428,45.911716,10.730439,298
SHAPE05428,45.91175,10.730457,299
SHAPE05428,45.911793,10.730471,300
SHAPE05428,45.911873,10.730477,301
SHAPE05428,45.911934,10.73046,302
SHAPE05428,45.912,10.73044,303
SHAPE05428,45.912178,10.730361,304
SHAPE05428,45.91224,10.730345,305
SHAPE05428,45.912262,10.73034,306
SHAPE05428,45.9123,10.730331,307
SHAPE05428,45.91258,10.730292,308
SHAPE05428,45.912594,10.730289,309
SHAPE05428,45.912613,10.730284,310
SHAPE05428,45.912632,10.730275,311
SHAPE05428,45.912678,10.730249,312
SHAPE05428,45.912724,10.730206,313
SHAPE05428,45.912796,10.73011,314
SHAPE05428,45.912807,10.730038,315
SHAPE05428,45.9128,10.729931,316
SHAPE05428,45.912785,10.72979,317
SHAPE05428,45.912773,10.72965,318
SHAPE05428,45.91278,10.729574,319
SHAPE05428,45.912792,10.729495,320
SHAPE05428,45.912838,10.729362,321
SHAPE05428,45.91294,10.729114,322
SHAPE05428,45.913006,10.728931,323
SHAPE05428,45.913067,10.728781,324
SHAPE05428,45.913116,10.728702,325
SHAPE05428,45.91317,10.728611,326
SHAPE05428,45.9132,10.728517,327
SHAPE05428,45.913208,10.728469,328
SHAPE05428,45.913208,10.728469,329
SHAPE05428,45.913216,10.728436,330
SHAPE05428,45.913223,10.728377,331
SHAPE05428,45.913296,10.727612,332
SHAPE05428,45.91332,10.727304,333
SHAPE05428,45.913326,10.727218,334
SHAPE05428,45.913376,10.726607,335
SHAPE05428,45.913376,10.726385,336
SHAPE05428,45.91333,10.726397,337
SHAPE05428,45.913166,10.726427,338
SHAPE05428,45.913036,10.726438,339
SHAPE05428,45.91284,10.726437,340
SHAPE05428,45.912636,10.726449,341
SHAPE05428,45.912483,10.726398,342
SHAPE05428,45.9124,10.726369,343
SHAPE05428,45.91239,10.726405,344
SHAPE05428,45.91239,10.726405,345
SHAPE05428,45.9124,10.726369,346
SHAPE05428,45.912064,10.726242,347
SHAPE05428,45.91191,10.726192,348
SHAPE05428,45.911674,10.726194,349
SHAPE05428,45.911633,10.726208,350
SHAPE05428,45.91129,10.72633,351
SHAPE05428,45.91123,10.726337,352
SHAPE05428,45.911102,10.726345,353
SHAPE05428,45.91106,10.726342,354
SHAPE05428,45.911026,10.726335,355
SHAPE05428,45.91073,10.726266,356
SHAPE05428,45.910538,10.726242,357
SHAPE05428,45.910522,10.726244,358
SHAPE05428,45.910397,10.726243,359
SHAPE05428,45.910355,10.726249,360
SHAPE05428,45.91027,10.726263,361
SHAPE05428,45.910236,10.726276,362
SHAPE05428,45.910194,10.726295,363
SHAPE05428,45.910133,10.726337,364
SHAPE05428,45.910095,10.726323,365
SHAPE05428,45.910076,10.726315,366
SHAPE05428,45.90996,10.726273,367
SHAPE05428,45.90977,10.726208,368
SHAPE05428,45.909515,10.726119,369
SHAPE05428,45.909492,10.726114,370
SHAPE05428,45.909393,10.726101,371
SHAPE05428,45.909393,10.726101,372
SHAPE05428,45.909492,10.726114,373
SHAPE05428,45.909515,10.726119,374
SHAPE05428,45.90977,10.726208,375
SHAPE05428,45.90996,10.726273,376
SHAPE05428,45.910076,10.726315,377
SHAPE05428,45.910095,10.726323,378
SHAPE05428,45.910133,10.726337,379
SHAPE05428,45.91004,10.726442,380
SHAPE05428,45.909534,10.727038,381
SHAPE05428,45.909515,10.727057,382
SHAPE05428,45.90941,10.727183,383
SHAPE05428,45.909187,10.727437,384
SHAPE05428,45.90917,10.727458,385
SHAPE05428,45.90897,10.727682,386
SHAPE05428,45.90888,10.727779,387
SHAPE05428,45.908787,10.72785,388
SHAPE05428,45.908554,10.727951,389
SHAPE05428,45.90829,10.728039,390
SHAPE05428,45.908134,10.728097,391
SHAPE05428,45.908062,10.728127,392
SHAPE05428,45.907845,10.728212,393
SHAPE05428,45.907585,10.728308,394
SHAPE05428,45.907436,10.728363,395
SHAPE05428,45.907,10.728524,396
SHAPE05428,45.906857,10.728588,397
SHAPE05428,45.90671,10.728613,398
SHAPE05428,45.906593,10.728621,399
SHAPE05428,45.90654,10.728627,400
SHAPE05428,45.906452,10.728662,401
SHAPE05428,45.906384,10.728706,402
SHAPE05428,45.906296,10.728795,403
SHAPE05428,45.906197,10.728857,404
SHAPE05428,45.906113,10.728892,405
SHAPE05428,45.90607,10.728913,406
SHAPE05428,45.90601,10.728957,407
SHAPE05428,45.905975,10.729002,408
SHAPE05428,45.905975,10.729002,409
SHAPE05428,45.90592,10.729072,410
SHAPE05428,45.905834,10.729223,411
SHAPE05428,45.905735,10.729402,412
SHAPE05428,45.90569,10.729478,413
SHAPE05428,45.90561,10.729583,414
SHAPE05428,45.905483,10.72969,415
SHAPE05428,45.905323,10.729796,416
SHAPE05428,45.905212,10.729838,417
SHAPE05428,45.90517,10.729856,418
SHAPE05428,45.90505,10.729868,419
SHAPE05428,45.90491,10.729831,420
SHAPE05428,45.90477,10.729729,421
SHAPE05428,45.904663,10.729639,422
SHAPE05428,45.90456,10.729579,423
SHAPE05428,45.904438,10.729531,424
SHAPE05428,45.904404,10.729519,425
SHAPE05428,45.90412,10.729404,426
SHAPE05428,45.90388,10.729306,427
SHAPE05428,45.90385,10.729293,428
SHAPE05428,45.903652,10.729175,429
SHAPE05428,45.90347,10.729034,430
SHAPE05428,45.90329,10.728885,431
SHAPE05428,45.903088,10.72868,432
SHAPE05428,45.902927,10.728483,433
SHAPE05428,45.902763,10.728274,434
SHAPE05428,45.902687,10.728126,435
SHAPE05428,45.902527,10.727827,436
SHAPE05428,45.902283,10.727389,437
SHAPE05428,45.902023,10.727066,438
SHAPE05428,45.90173,10.726705,439
SHAPE05428,45.901463,10.726398,440
SHAPE05428,45.90126,10.726215,441
SHAPE05428,45.901016,10.726025,442
SHAPE05428,45.900764,10.725829,443
SHAPE05428,45.900433,10.725584,444
SHAPE05428,45.900414,10.725565,445
SHAPE05428,45.900414,10.725565,446
SHAPE05428,45.900368,10.725515,447
SHAPE05428,45.900364,10.725437,448
SHAPE05428,45.90036,10.725385,449
SHAPE05428,45.900352,10.725306,450
SHAPE05428,45.900337,10.725231,451
SHAPE05428,45.90023,10.724749,452
SHAPE05428,45.90013,10.724287,453
SHAPE05428,45.900127,10.724234,454
SHAPE05428,45.900124,10.724182,455
SHAPE05428,45.900127,10.724139,456
SHAPE05428,45.900127,10.724083,457
SHAPE05428,45.900135,10.724018,458
SHAPE05428,45.900146,10.723938,459
SHAPE05428,45.900196,10.723722,460
SHAPE05428,45.900208,10.72364,461
SHAPE05428,45.900204,10.723587,462
SHAPE05428,45.90018,10.72345,463
SHAPE05428,45.900127,10.723242,464
SHAPE05428,45.900047,10.723003,465
SHAPE05428,45.899914,10.722778,466
SHAPE05428,45.89937,10.721817,467
SHAPE05428,45.898937,10.721143,468
SHAPE05428,45.898903,10.721102,469
SHAPE05428,45.898872,10.721068,470
SHAPE05428,45.89883,10.721036,471
SHAPE05428,45.898754,10.720966,472
SHAPE05428,45.898613,10.720881,473
SHAPE05428,45.89838,10.720734,474
SHAPE05428,45.897953,10.720461,475
SHAPE05428,45.897877,10.720415,476
SHAPE05428,45.89767,10.72029,477
SHAPE05428,45.89763,10.720264,478
SHAPE05428,45.8974,10.720124,479
SHAPE05428,45.897385,10.720116,480
SHAPE05428,45.897255,10.720038,481
SHAPE05428,45.897205,10.720008,482
SHAPE05428,45.89697,10.719857,483
SHAPE05428,45.896885,10.719805,484
SHAPE05428,45.89687,10.719795,485
SHAPE05428,45.8967,10.719695,486
SHAPE05428,45.896637,10.719655,487
SHAPE05428,45.896614,10.719645,488
SHAPE05428,45.896614,10.719645,489
SHAPE05428,45.896545,10.719611,490
SHAPE05428,45.896465,10.719576,491
SHAPE05428,45.89642,10.719569,492
SHAPE05428,45.896408,10.719567,493
SHAPE05428,45.89628,10.719564,494
SHAPE05428,45.896236,10.719559,495
SHAPE05428,45.89621,10.719545,496
SHAPE05428,45.896187,10.719526,497
SHAPE05428,45.89617,10.719494,498
SHAPE05428,45.896152,10.719438,499
SHAPE05428,45.896152,10.719404,500
SHAPE05428,45.89615,10.719376,501
SHAPE05428,45.896152,10.719303,502
SHAPE05428,45.896156,10.719289,503
SHAPE05428,45.896206,10.718998,504
SHAPE05428,45.89628,10.718654,505
SHAPE05428,45.896324,10.718429,506
SHAPE05428,45.895996,10.718335,507
SHAPE05428,45.895916,10.718313,508
SHAPE05428,45.8957,10.718257,509
SHAPE05428,45.89518,10.718201,510
SHAPE05428,45.895145,10.718196,511
SHAPE05428,45.895134,10.71841,512
SHAPE05428,45.895126,10.718563,513
SHAPE05428,45.895126,10.718604,514
SHAPE05428,45.895107,10.718977,515
SHAPE05428,45.8951,10.71913,516
SHAPE05428,45.895092,10.719237,517
SHAPE05428,45.895073,10.719641,518
SHAPE05428,45.895065,10.719732,519
SHAPE05428,45.89505,10.719849,520
SHAPE05428,45.895042,10.719899,521
SHAPE05428,45.895023,10.719974,522
SHAPE05428,45.894997,10.720062,523
SHAPE05428,45.894913,10.720265,524
SHAPE05428,45.894913,10.720265,525
SHAPE05428,45.89488,10.720351,526
SHAPE05428,45.89483,10.720478,527
SHAPE05428,45.894703,10.72079,528
SHAPE05428,45.894608,10.721029,529
SHAPE05428,45.89448,10.721374,530
SHAPE05428,45.894413,10.721567,531
SHAPE05428,45.894302,10.721875,532
SHAPE05428,45.894264,10.721981,533
SHAPE05428,45.89409,10.722464,534
SHAPE05428,45.894028,10.722601,535
SHAPE05428,45.894,10.722652,536
SHAPE05428,45.893963,10.722717,537
SHAPE05428,45.893837,10.722932,538
SHAPE05428,45.893604,10.72327,539
SHAPE05428,45.893288,10.723694,540
SHAPE05428,45.893192,10.72383,541
SHAPE05428,45.893192,10.72383,542
SHAPE05428,45.893158,10.72388,543
SHAPE05428,45.893143,10.723905,544
SHAPE05428,45.8931,10.723967,545
SHAPE05428,45.89305,10.724034,546
SHAPE05428,45.892986,10.724128,547
SHAPE05428,45.892883,10.724274,548
SHAPE05428,45.892857,10.724307,549
SHAPE05428,45.892525,10.724815,550
SHAPE05428,45.892212,10.725245,551
SHAPE05428,45.89203,10.725511,552
SHAPE05428,45.891922,10.725658,553
SHAPE05428,45.891857,10.725752,554
SHAPE05428,45.89157,10.726158,555
SHAPE05428,45.891186,10.726719,556
SHAPE05428,45.89109,10.726852,557
SHAPE05428,45.89104,10.726924,558
SHAPE05428,45.890858,10.727184,559
SHAPE05428,45.890812,10.727241,560
SHAPE05428,45.89079,10.727276,561
SHAPE05428,45.890694,10.727419,562
SHAPE05428,45.890644,10.72749,563
SHAPE05428,45.890644,10.72749,564
SHAPE05428,45.890633,10.727503,565
SHAPE05428,45.890484,10.727709,566
SHAPE05428,45.89046,10.727745,567
SHAPE05428,45.890175,10.728148,568
SHAPE05428,45.889973,10.728433,569
SHAPE05428,45.88994,10.728484,570
SHAPE05428,45.88992,10.728509,571
SHAPE05428,45.88991,10.728525,572
SHAPE05428,45.889896,10.728548,573
SHAPE05428,45.889877,10.728574,574
SHAPE05428,45.889782,10.72872,575
SHAPE05428,45.889748,10.728771,576
SHAPE05428,45.88969,10.728861,577
SHAPE05428,45.889656,10.72892,578
SHAPE05428,45.8896,10.729018,579
SHAPE05428,45.889545,10.729145,580
SHAPE05428,45.889458,10.729332,581
SHAPE05428,45.88945,10.729352,582
SHAPE05428,45.88951,10.72941,583
SHAPE05428,45.88952,10.729418,584
SHAPE05428,45.889526,10.729429,585
SHAPE05428,45.88953,10.729458,586
SHAPE05428,45.889534,10.729481,587
SHAPE05428,45.889538,10.729506,588
SHAPE05428,45.88954,10.729599,589
SHAPE05428,45.889534,10.729657,590
SHAPE05428,45.8895,10.729847,591
SHAPE05428,45.88949,10.729904,592
SHAPE05428,45.889427,10.730236,593
SHAPE05428,45.889355,10.730659,594
SHAPE05428,45.889328,10.730822,595
SHAPE05428,45.889313,10.730913,596
SHAPE05428,45.889305,10.730956,597
SHAPE05428,45.889305,10.730956,598
SHAPE05428,45.889236,10.731326,599
SHAPE05428,45.88909,10.731275,600
SHAPE05428,45.889015,10.731248,601
SHAPE05428,45.888996,10.731241,602
SHAPE05428,45.888836,10.731147,603
SHAPE05428,45.88883,10.731113,604
SHAPE05428,45.88882,10.731083,605
SHAPE05428,45.888798,10.731041,606
SHAPE05428,45.88877,10.731009,607
SHAPE05428,45.88874,10.730988,608
SHAPE05428,45.888706,10.730979,609
SHAPE05428,45.888668,10.730985,610
SHAPE05428,45.888634,10.731005,611
SHAPE05428,45.888603,10.731038,612
SHAPE05428,45.88858,10.731082,613
SHAPE05428,45.88857,10.731125,614
SHAPE05428,45.888565,10.731172,615
SHAPE05428,45.88857,10.731218,616
SHAPE05428,45.88858,10.731266,617
SHAPE05428,45.88853,10.731581,618
SHAPE05428,45.888462,10.731745,619
SHAPE05428,45.88838,10.731946,620
SHAPE05428,45.888348,10.732028,621
SHAPE05428,45.888256,10.732246,622
SHAPE05428,45.888153,10.732506,623
SHAPE05428,45.88809,10.732662,624
SHAPE05428,45.88787,10.733193,625
SHAPE05428,45.887707,10.733584,626
SHAPE05428,45.88725,10.734666,627
SHAPE05428,45.887215,10.734734,628
SHAPE05428,45.887173,10.734814,629
SHAPE05428,45.88716,10.734838,630
SHAPE05428,45.887096,10.734947,631
SHAPE05428,45.886787,10.7355,632
SHAPE05428,45.886723,10.735661,633
SHAPE05428,45.88666,10.735834,634
SHAPE05428,45.886127,10.737382,635
SHAPE05428,45.886044,10.737607,636
SHAPE05428,45.885983,10.737801,637
SHAPE05428,45.885937,10.737989,638
SHAPE05428,45.885914,10.73816,639
SHAPE05428,45.8859,10.738307,640
SHAPE05428,45.8859,10.738503,641
SHAPE05428,45.885914,10.738672,642
SHAPE05428,45.885952,10.738965,643
SHAPE05428,45.88602,10.739503,644
SHAPE05428,45.886124,10.740314,645
SHAPE05428,45.886135,10.740539,646
SHAPE05428,45.88613,10.740712,647
SHAPE05428,45.886112,10.740886,648
SHAPE05428,45.886063,10.741143,649
SHAPE05428,45.88579,10.742498,650
SHAPE05428,45.88571,10.742718,651
SHAPE05428,45.88561,10.742875,652
SHAPE05428,45.88546,10.743031,653
SHAPE05428,45.885277,10.74323,654
SHAPE05428,45.885212,10.743303,655
SHAPE05428,45.885185,10.743345,656
SHAPE05428,45.885178,10.74336,657
SHAPE05428,45.885162,10.743383,658
SHAPE05428,45.88511,10.743518,659
SHAPE05428,45.885094,10.743597,660
SHAPE05428,45.885082,10.743682,661
SHAPE05428,45.885082,10.743802,662
SHAPE05428,45.885117,10.743999,663
SHAPE05428,45.88517,10.744369,664
SHAPE05428,45.885185,10.744554,665
SHAPE05428,45.885174,10.74475,666
SHAPE05428,45.88514,10.744957,667
SHAPE05428,45.885098,10.745146,668
SHAPE05428,45.885033,10.745336,669
SHAPE05428,45.885006,10.745396,670
SHAPE05428,45.884953,10.745515,671
SHAPE05428,45.884872,10.745686,672
SHAPE05428,45.88464,10.746206,673
SHAPE05428,45.88459,10.746313,674
SHAPE05428,45.88451,10.746483,675
SHAPE05428,45.8845,10.746507,676
SHAPE05428,45.884384,10.746714,677
SHAPE05428,45.88422,10.746949,678
SHAPE05428,45.884056,10.747174,679
SHAPE05428,45.883747,10.747583,680
SHAPE05428,45.883686,10.747679,681
SHAPE05428,45.883614,10.74785,682
SHAPE05428,45.883503,10.748116,683
SHAPE05428,45.88343,10.748285,684
SHAPE05428,45.88337,10.748384,685
SHAPE05428,45.883305,10.748466,686
SHAPE05428,45.883194,10.748555,687
SHAPE05428,45.883026,10.748695,688
SHAPE05428,45.88297,10.748782,689
SHAPE05428,45.88294,10.74884,690
SHAPE05428,45.88291,10.7489,691
SHAPE05428,45.88286,10.749055,692
SHAPE05428,45.882812,10.749215,693
SHAPE05428,45.88275,10.749392,694
SHAPE05428,45.882736,10.749433,695
SHAPE05428,45.882675,10.749514,696
SHAPE05428,45.882626,10.749561,697
SHAPE05428,45.882565,10.749607,698
SHAPE05428,45.88247,10.74965,699
SHAPE05428,45.881947,10.749657,700
SHAPE05428,45.881832,10.749688,701
SHAPE05428,45.88167,10.749824,702
SHAPE05428,45.88161,10.749885,703
SHAPE05428,45.881447,10.750058,704
SHAPE05428,45.8814,10.750117,705
SHAPE05428,45.881336,10.750201,706
SHAPE05428,45.880863,10.750763,707
SHAPE05428,45.880856,10.750777,708
SHAPE05428,45.880825,10.750813,709
SHAPE05428,45.880802,10.750844,710
SHAPE05428,45.880802,10.750844,711
SHAPE05428,45.880466,10.751333,712
SHAPE05428,45.880245,10.751679,713
SHAPE05428,45.88018,10.75183,714
SHAPE05428,45.880165,10.751885,715
SHAPE05428,45.88016,10.7519,716
SHAPE05428,45.88015,10.751966,717
SHAPE05428,45.880146,10.752064,718
SHAPE05428,45.88015,10.752212,719
SHAPE05428,45.880157,10.752374,720
SHAPE05428,45.880196,10.752858,721
SHAPE05428,45.88019,10.752917,722
SHAPE05428,45.880188,10.753202,723
SHAPE05428,45.88002,10.754577,724
SHAPE05428,45.88001,10.754741,725
SHAPE05428,45.880028,10.75488,726
SHAPE05428,45.880066,10.754953,727
SHAPE05428,45.880127,10.755056,728
SHAPE05428,45.880302,10.755271,729
SHAPE05428,45.880505,10.75551,730
SHAPE05428,45.880577,10.755621,731
SHAPE05428,45.880646,10.755724,732
SHAPE05428,45.880703,10.75584,733
SHAPE05428,45.88077,10.755982,734
SHAPE05428,45.880833,10.756176,735
SHAPE05428,45.880867,10.756382,736
SHAPE05428,45.88088,10.75646,737
SHAPE05428,45.88088,10.756557,738
SHAPE05428,45.880886,10.75687,739
SHAPE05428,45.880898,10.757184,740
SHAPE05428,45.88089,10.757455,741
SHAPE05428,45.88087,10.757636,742
SHAPE05428,45.880825,10.7578,743
SHAPE05428,45.880783,10.757918,744
SHAPE05428,45.88067,10.758122,745
SHAPE05428,45.88061,10.758238,746
SHAPE05428,45.880558,10.758353,747
SHAPE05428,45.88048,10.758598,748
SHAPE05428,45.880463,10.758677,749
SHAPE05428,45.880444,10.758755,750
SHAPE05428,45.880424,10.758918,751
SHAPE05428,45.880413,10.759037,752
SHAPE05428,45.880394,10.759289,753
SHAPE05428,45.88039,10.759306,754
SHAPE05428,45.880375,10.759474,755
SHAPE05428,45.880352,10.759604,756
SHAPE05428,45.880333,10.759682,757
SHAPE05428,45.880314,10.759766,758
SHAPE05428,45.880222,10.760105,759
SHAPE05428,45.880184,10.760251,760
SHAPE05428,45.880135,10.760421,761
SHAPE05428,45.88007,10.760572,762
SHAPE05428,45.880016,10.760682,763
SHAPE05428,45.879967,10.760751,764
SHAPE05428,45.879635,10.761147,765
SHAPE05428,45.879463,10.761371,766
SHAPE05428,45.879425,10.761437,767
SHAPE05428,45.87941,10.761486,768
SHAPE05428,45.879395,10.761545,769
SHAPE05428,45.879383,10.761646,770
SHAPE05428,45.87938,10.761767,771
SHAPE05428,45.87938,10.762053,772
SHAPE05428,45.879368,10.762234,773
SHAPE05428,45.879345,10.762395,774
SHAPE05428,45.879288,10.762515,775
SHAPE05428,45.879227,10.762627,776
SHAPE05428,45.879177,10.762671,777
SHAPE05428,45.879093,10.762731,778
SHAPE05428,45.87863,10.762909,779
SHAPE05428,45.878105,10.763149,780
SHAPE05428,45.87804,10.763198,781
SHAPE05428,45.878017,10.76324,782
SHAPE05428,45.877995,10.763297,783
SHAPE05428,45.877983,10.763352,784
SHAPE05428,45.87798,10.763448,785
SHAPE05428,45.878006,10.763533,786
SHAPE05428,45.878044,10.763597,787
SHAPE05428,45.878113,10.76367,788
SHAPE05428,45.87859,10.764034,789
SHAPE05428,45.87888,10.764246,790
SHAPE05428,45.879013,10.764362,791
SHAPE05428,45.879074,10.764479,792
SHAPE05428,45.879105,10.764572,793
SHAPE05428,45.879135,10.76472,794
SHAPE05428,45.879135,10.764799,795
SHAPE05428,45.879135,10.764831,796
SHAPE05428,45.87913,10.764868,797
SHAPE05428,45.879112,10.765024,798
SHAPE05428,45.878925,10.765501,799
SHAPE05428,45.8789,10.765618,800
SHAPE05428,45.87888,10.76574,801
SHAPE05428,45.878857,10.765993,802
SHAPE05428,45.87882,10.766324,803
SHAPE05428,45.878788,10.766534,804
SHAPE05428,45.87877,10.766619,805
SHAPE05428,45.87876,10.766641,806
SHAPE05428,45.878727,10.766725,807
SHAPE05428,45.878677,10.766812,808
SHAPE05428,45.87858,10.766983,809
SHAPE05428,45.878506,10.767108,810
SHAPE05428,45.878452,10.767201,811
SHAPE05428,45.878403,10.767311,812
SHAPE05428,45.878242,10.767848,813
SHAPE05428,45.878174,10.768046,814
SHAPE05428,45.878128,10.768154,815
SHAPE05428,45.87809,10.768221,816
SHAPE05428,45.87803,10.768297,817
SHAPE05428,45.87797,10.76835,818
SHAPE05428,45.87781,10.768461,819
SHAPE05428,45.877254,10.768859,820
SHAPE05428,45.877155,10.768904,821
SHAPE05428,45.877056,10.76893,822
SHAPE05428,45.876953,10.768942,823
SHAPE05428,45.87685,10.768943,824
SHAPE05428,45.876724,10.768925,825
SHAPE05428,45.87656,10.768867,826
SHAPE05428,45.876396,10.768783,827
SHAPE05428,45.87635,10.768755,828
SHAPE05428,45.876064,10.768463,829
SHAPE05428,45.876,10.768374,830
SHAPE05428,45.875626,10.767849,831
SHAPE05428,45.875465,10.767458,832
SHAPE05428,45.875435,10.767385,833
SHAPE05428,45.875225,10.766643,834
SHAPE05428,45.87515,10.766412,835
SHAPE05428,45.875076,10.766281,836
SHAPE05428,45.874985,10.766179,837
SHAPE05428,45.874912,10.76612,838
SHAPE05428,45.87482,10.76607,839
SHAPE05428,45.874695,10.766043,840
SHAPE05428,45.87458,10.766044,841
SHAPE05428,45.874462,10.766086,842
SHAPE05428,45.87431,10.7662,843
SHAPE05428,45.87403,10.766422,844
SHAPE05428,45.873882,10.766541,845
SHAPE05428,45.873882,10.766541,846
SHAPE05428,45.873802,10.766605,847
SHAPE05428,45.873642,10.766723,848
SHAPE05428,45.873623,10.766738,849
SHAPE05428,45.873592,10.76677,850
SHAPE05428,45.873478,10.766919,851
SHAPE05428,45.87343,10.766997,852
SHAPE05428,45.873367,10.767123,853
SHAPE05428,45.87332,10.767216,854
SHAPE05428,45.873253,10.767411,855
SHAPE05428,45.87319,10.767595,856
SHAPE05428,45.873047,10.767938,857
SHAPE05428,45.872814,10.768443,858
SHAPE05428,45.87275,10.768645,859
SHAPE05428,45.87251,10.769702,860
SHAPE05428,45.872463,10.769876,861
SHAPE05428,45.872253,10.770601,862
SHAPE05428,45.872047,10.771306,863
SHAPE05428,45.8719,10.771788,864
SHAPE05428,45.8719,10.771788,865
SHAPE05428,45.871758,10.772253,866
SHAPE05428,45.87173,10.772346,867
SHAPE05428,45.871635,10.772651,868
SHAPE05428,45.87154,10.773053,869
SHAPE05428,45.871502,10.773306,870
SHAPE05428,45.871513,10.773583,871
SHAPE05428,45.87178,10.774504,872
SHAPE05428,45.87186,10.775089,873
SHAPE05428,45.87188,10.775218,874
SHAPE05428,45.871895,10.775315,875
SHAPE05428,45.871925,10.775453,876
SHAPE05428,45.871964,10.77563,877
SHAPE05428,45.871983,10.775841,878
SHAPE05428,45.872005,10.777124,879
SHAPE05428,45.87197,10.777622,880
SHAPE05428,45.871944,10.778045,881
SHAPE05428,45.871834,10.778566,882
SHAPE05428,45.871758,10.778981,883
SHAPE05428,45.87174,10.77904,884
SHAPE05428,45.871723,10.779068,885
SHAPE05428,45.871685,10.779083,886
SHAPE05428,45.871647,10.779073,887
SHAPE05428,45.871624,10.779045,888
SHAPE05428,45.871605,10.779019,889
SHAPE05428,45.87159,10.77898,890
SHAPE05428,45.871582,10.778929,891
SHAPE05428,45.8716,10.778672,892
SHAPE05428,45.87164,10.778461,893
SHAPE05428,45.87173,10.778163,894
SHAPE05428,45.871735,10.778045,895
SHAPE05428,45.871716,10.777953,896
SHAPE05428,45.871643,10.777863,897
SHAPE05428,45.87158,10.777841,898
SHAPE05428,45.871506,10.777871,899
SHAPE05428,45.87146,10.777936,900
SHAPE05428,45.871418,10.778064,901
SHAPE05428,45.871105,10.77971,902
SHAPE05428,45.871094,10.779759,903
SHAPE05428,45.871082,10.779831,904
SHAPE05428,45.871082,10.779831,905
SHAPE05428,45.871067,10.779915,906
SHAPE05428,45.870934,10.78069,907
SHAPE05428,45.87091,10.781004,908
SHAPE05428,45.87091,10.781113,909
SHAPE05428,45.870907,10.781282,910
SHAPE05428,45.8709,10.781412,911
SHAPE05428,45.870884,10.781518,912
SHAPE05428,45.870857,10.781682,913
SHAPE05428,45.870834,10.781758,914
SHAPE05428,45.87081,10.781817,915
SHAPE05428,45.87073,10.781958,916
SHAPE05428,45.87059,10.782204,917
SHAPE05428,45.870377,10.782574,918
SHAPE05428,45.870296,10.782794,919
SHAPE05428,45.870068,10.783497,920
SHAPE05428,45.869846,10.784255,921
SHAPE05428,45.869762,10.78457,922
SHAPE05428,45.869675,10.784849,923
SHAPE05428,45.869343,10.785758,924
SHAPE05428,45.86929,10.785933,925
SHAPE05428,45.869263,10.786069,926
SHAPE05428,45.86924,10.786236,927
SHAPE05428,45.869225,10.786475,928
SHAPE05428,45.869186,10.786692,929
SHAPE05428,45.868755,10.78807,930
SHAPE05428,45.86849,10.789274,931
SHAPE05428,45.86844,10.789926,932
SHAPE05428,45.86833,10.790495,933
SHAPE05428,45.868134,10.791289,934
SHAPE05428,45.868107,10.791446,935
SHAPE05428,45.868095,10.791714,936
SHAPE05428,45.868073,10.791805,937
SHAPE05428,45.86802,10.791863,938
SHAPE05428,45.867977,10.791857,939
SHAPE05428,45.86794,10.791813,940
SHAPE05428,45.867924,10.791746,941
SHAPE05428,45.867928,10.791654,942
SHAPE05428,45.868008,10.791074,943
SHAPE05428,45.868004,10.790932,944
SHAPE05428,45.86798,10.790848,945
SHAPE05428,45.867924,10.790762,946
SHAPE05428,45.867798,10.790663,947
SHAPE05428,45.86762,10.790543,948
SHAPE05428,45.867207,10.79041,949
SHAPE05428,45.867092,10.790399,950
SHAPE05428,45.867058,10.790047,951
SHAPE05428,45.86711,10.7894,952
SHAPE05428,45.867073,10.78905,953
SHAPE05428,45.866978,10.788248,954
SHAPE05428,45.866966,10.787924,955
SHAPE05428,45.86696,10.787743,956
SHAPE05428,45.86682,10.788257,957
SHAPE05428,45.866795,10.788313,958
SHAPE05428,45.86676,10.788358,959
SHAPE05428,45.866714,10.788395,960
SHAPE05428,45.866684,10.788406,961
SHAPE05428,45.866646,10.788408,962
SHAPE05428,45.86659,10.788404,963
SHAPE05428,45.866528,10.788352,964
SHAPE05428,45.866398,10.788247,965
SHAPE05428,45.866398,10.788247,966
SHAPE05428,45.866337,10.788373,967
SHAPE05428,45.86623,10.788593,968
SHAPE05428,45.866173,10.788739,969
SHAPE05428,45.86612,10.788899,970
SHAPE05428,45.866013,10.789204,971
SHAPE05428,45.865963,10.789439,972
SHAPE05428,45.86585,10.789839,973
SHAPE05428,45.865738,10.790191,974
SHAPE05428,45.865654,10.790574,975
SHAPE05428,45.865646,10.790642,976
SHAPE05428,45.865627,10.790824,977
SHAPE05428,45.865623,10.790957,978
SHAPE05428,45.865555,10.794821,979
SHAPE05428,45.86556,10.794959,980
SHAPE05428,45.86559,10.795189,981
SHAPE05428,45.865673,10.795543,982
SHAPE05428,45.86576,10.795771,983
SHAPE05428,45.86579,10.795826,984
SHAPE05428,45.865818,10.795944,985
SHAPE05428,45.86595,10.796309,986
SHAPE05428,45.865986,10.79654,987
SHAPE05428,45.865982,10.796829,988
SHAPE05428,45.865852,10.797279,989
SHAPE05428,45.865826,10.797444,990
SHAPE05428,45.8656,10.798937,991
SHAPE05428,45.8656,10.799389,992
SHAPE05428,45.865654,10.800212,993
SHAPE05428,45.865654,10.800371,994
SHAPE05428,45.86559,10.801114,995
SHAPE05428,45.865578,10.801277,996
SHAPE05428,45.865585,10.801436,997
SHAPE05428,45.865593,10.801668,998
SHAPE05428,45.86561,10.801927,999
SHAPE05428,45.86561,10.802027,1000
SHAPE05428,45.8656,10.802093,1001
SHAPE05428,45.865585,10.802159,1002
SHAPE05428,45.86554,10.802307,1003
SHAPE05428,45.86544,10.802539,1004
SHAPE05428,45.865307,10.802834,1005
SHAPE05428,45.86503,10.803606,1006
SHAPE05428,45.864952,10.803823,1007
SHAPE05428,45.864937,10.803896,1008
SHAPE05428,45.86493,10.803996,1009
SHAPE05428,45.864937,10.804178,1010
SHAPE05428,45.864944,10.804843,1011
SHAPE05428,45.864956,10.804949,1012
SHAPE05428,45.864956,10.804949,1013
SHAPE05428,45.86498,10.8051,1014
SHAPE05428,45.86504,10.80539,1015
SHAPE05428,45.86505,10.805444,1016
SHAPE05428,45.86506,10.805505,1017
SHAPE05428,45.86507,10.805604,1018
SHAPE05428,45.86508,10.805737,1019
SHAPE05428,45.86517,10.807622,1020
SHAPE05428,45.865166,10.807725,1021
SHAPE05428,45.865143,10.807856,1022
SHAPE05428,45.865124,10.807956,1023
SHAPE05428,45.865078,10.808091,1024
SHAPE05428,45.864967,10.808398,1025
SHAPE05428,45.864925,10.808533,1026
SHAPE05428,45.864902,10.808659,1027
SHAPE05428,45.864876,10.808831,1028
SHAPE05428,45.864853,10.809031,1029
SHAPE05428,45.864815,10.809176,1030
SHAPE05428,45.86479,10.809269,1031
SHAPE05428,45.86467,10.809595,1032
SHAPE05428,45.864563,10.809946,1033
SHAPE05428,45.864532,10.810081,1034
SHAPE05428,45.864517,10.810195,1035
SHAPE05428,45.864502,10.810335,1036
SHAPE05428,45.8645,10.810503,1037
SHAPE05428,45.864517,10.810844,1038
SHAPE05428,45.864594,10.811502,1039
SHAPE05428,45.8646,10.811601,1040
SHAPE05428,45.864605,10.811703,1041
SHAPE05428,45.864594,10.811805,1042
SHAPE05428,45.864525,10.812275,1043
SHAPE05428,45.864464,10.812757,1044
SHAPE05428,45.864464,10.812757,1045
SHAPE05428,45.864445,10.812891,1046
SHAPE05428,45.86444,10.813006,1047
SHAPE05428,45.86445,10.813095,1048
SHAPE05428,45.86446,10.813206,1049
SHAPE05428,45.864483,10.813366,1050
SHAPE05428,45.8646,10.814109,1051
SHAPE05428,45.864677,10.814539,1052
SHAPE05428,45.86468,10.814669,1053
SHAPE05428,45.86467,10.814782,1054
SHAPE05428,45.864655,10.814892,1055
SHAPE05428,45.8646,10.815103,1056
SHAPE05428,45.86451,10.81536,1057
SHAPE05428,45.864456,10.815526,1058
SHAPE05428,45.864445,10.815639,1059
SHAPE05428,45.86445,10.81575,1060
SHAPE05428,45.864468,10.815862,1061
SHAPE05428,45.86451,10.816019,1062
SHAPE05428,45.864727,10.816711,1063
SHAPE05428,45.864807,10.816961,1064
SHAPE05428,45.864906,10.817251,1065
SHAPE05428,45.86508,10.817789,1066
SHAPE05428,45.865143,10.817954,1067
SHAPE05428,45.865215,10.818126,1068
SHAPE05428,45.86525,10.818181,1069
SHAPE05428,45.865295,10.818238,1070
SHAPE05428,45.86535,10.8183,1071
SHAPE05428,45.865395,10.818339,1072
SHAPE05428,45.86543,10.818359,1073
SHAPE05428,45.89352,10.830977,1074
SHAPE05428,45.894184,10.831223,1075
SHAPE05428,45.89471,10.831369,1076
SHAPE05428,45.895004,10.831363,1077
SHAPE05428,45.89524,10.831301,1078
SHAPE05428,45.895508,10.831179,1079
SHAPE05428,45.895638,10.831099,1080
SHAPE05428,45.895786,10.830996,1081
SHAPE05428,45.896027,10.830822,1082
SHAPE05428,45.896152,10.830693,1083
SHAPE05428,45.896336,10.830515,1084
SHAPE05428,45.896484,10.830361,1085
SHAPE05428,45.8971,10.829611,1086
SHAPE05428,45.897423,10.829258,1087
SHAPE05428,45.89771,10.829005,1088
SHAPE05428,45.898613,10.828321,1089
SHAPE05428,45.89885,10.828197,1090
SHAPE05428,45.899124,10.828121,1091
SHAPE05428,45.89952,10.828032,1092
SHAPE05428,45.90063,10.827879,1093
SHAPE05428,45.90157,10.82786,1094
SHAPE05428,45.902626,10.82786,1095
SHAPE05428,45.902767,10.8279,1096
SHAPE05428,45.902943,10.827964,1097
SHAPE05428,45.90339,10.828321,1098
SHAPE05428,45.903637,10.828512,1099
SHAPE05428,45.903797,10.828687,1100
SHAPE05428,45.903976,10.828917,1101
SHAPE05428,45.904377,10.829724,1102
SHAPE05428,45.904507,10.830066,1103
SHAPE05428,45.90458,10.830387,1104
SHAPE05428,45.904633,10.830724,1105
SHAPE05428,45.90465,10.831153,1106
SHAPE05428,45.904625,10.831427,1107
SHAPE05428,45.90458,10.831685,1108
SHAPE05428,45.904423,10.832347,1109
SHAPE05428,45.904186,10.832887,1110
SHAPE05428,45.90389,10.833482,1111
SHAPE05428,45.903698,10.833715,1112
SHAPE05428,45.903477,10.833949,1113
SHAPE05428,45.903294,10.83412,1114
SHAPE05428,45.90317,10.83421,1115
SHAPE05428,45.903072,10.834261,1116
SHAPE05428,45.902966,10.83431,1117
SHAPE05428,45.90283,10.834341,1118
SHAPE05428,45.902714,10.834346,1119
SHAPE05428,45.90258,10.834335,1120
SHAPE05428,45.902275,10.834275,1121
SHAPE05428,45.9016,10.834155,1122
SHAPE05428,45.901535,10.834158,1123
SHAPE05428,45.901375,10.834218,1124
SHAPE05428,45.90076,10.834484,1125
SHAPE05428,45.900597,10.834523,1126
SHAPE05428,45.90044,10.834524,1127
SHAPE05428,45.899944,10.83443,1128
SHAPE05428,45.899822,10.834426,1129
SHAPE05428,45.89947,10.834466,1130
SHAPE05428,45.89939,10.834467,1131
SHAPE05428,45.899323,10.834445,1132
SHAPE05428,45.89902,10.83421,1133
SHAPE05428,45.89893,10.83416,1134
SHAPE05428,45.89889,10.834143,1135
SHAPE05428,45.898808,10.834137,1136
SHAPE05428,45.89872,10.834153,1137
SHAPE05428,45.898617,10.834194,1138
SHAPE05428,45.898518,10.83427,1139
SHAPE05428,45.898224,10.834665,1140
SHAPE05428,45.898117,10.834778,1141
SHAPE05428,45.89793,10.834904,1142
SHAPE05428,45.89719,10.835253,1143
SHAPE05428,45.89705,10.835385,1144
SHAPE05428,45.896896,10.835556,1145
SHAPE05428,45.896828,10.835674,1146
SHAPE05428,45.896706,10.835909,1147
SHAPE05428,45.896652,10.836106,1148
SHAPE05428,45.896606,10.836345,1149
SHAPE05428,45.89659,10.836623,1150
SHAPE05428,45.89658,10.836836,1151
SHAPE05428,45.89657,10.837015,1152
SHAPE05428,45.896557,10.837105,1153
SHAPE05428,45.896503,10.83728,1154
SHAPE05428,45.896435,10.837475,1155
SHAPE05428,45.896408,10.837542,1156
SHAPE05428,45.896355,10.83766,1157
SHAPE05428,45.89634,10.837741,1158
SHAPE05428,45.896336,10.837876,1159
SHAPE05428,45.896343,10.83798,1160
SHAPE05428,45.89631,10.838042,1161
SHAPE05428,45.89629,10.8381,1162
SHAPE05428,45.896282,10.838163,1163
SHAPE05428,45.896286,10.838227,1164
SHAPE05428,45.8963,10.838278,1165
SHAPE05428,45.89632,10.838323,1166
SHAPE05428,45.896347,10.838361,1167
SHAPE05428,45.896378,10.838391,1168
SHAPE05428,45.89647,10.838611,1169
SHAPE05428,45.896454,10.838999,1170
SHAPE05428,45.896442,10.839262,1171
SHAPE05428,45.8964,10.839627,1172
SHAPE05428,45.896362,10.839808,1173
SHAPE05428,45.89632,10.839965,1174
SHAPE05428,45.896217,10.840219,1175
SHAPE05428,45.8962,10.840267,1176
SHAPE05428,45.896088,10.84046,1177
SHAPE05428,45.895744,10.840934,1178
SHAPE05428,45.895256,10.841545,1179
SHAPE05428,45.895157,10.841706,1180
SHAPE05428,45.895096,10.841823,1181
SHAPE05428,45.89503,10.841969,1182
SHAPE05428,45.894962,10.842136,1183
SHAPE05428,45.894802,10.842628,1184
SHAPE05428,45.894802,10.842628,1185
SHAPE05428,45.894695,10.842948,1186
SHAPE05428,45.894573,10.84315,1187
SHAPE05428,45.894497,10.843222,1188
SHAPE05428,45.894466,10.843206,1189
SHAPE05428,45.894325,10.843166,1190
SHAPE05428,45.894295,10.843163,1191
SHAPE05428,45.89426,10.843175,1192
SHAPE05428,45.894226,10.843203,1193
SHAPE05428,45.894196,10.843234,1194
SHAPE05428,45.894123,10.843234,1195
SHAPE05428,45.89399,10.843202,1196
SHAPE05428,45.893974,10.843193,1197
SHAPE05428,45.89389,10.843172,1198
SHAPE05428,45.893806,10.843138,1199
SHAPE05428,45.893616,10.843016,1200
SHAPE05428,45.893505,10.842959,1201
SHAPE05428,45.89344,10.842942,1202
SHAPE05428,45.893387,10.842929,1203
SHAPE05428,45.893364,10.842926,1204
SHAPE05428,45.89326,10.84293,1205
SHAPE05428,45.89302,10.842926,1206
SHAPE05428,45.892868,10.842929,1207
SHAPE05428,45.892796,10.842927,1208
SHAPE05428,45.892796,10.842985,1209
SHAPE05428,45.892796,10.843121,1210
SHAPE05428,45.892807,10.843666,1211
SHAPE05428,45.892803,10.843784,1212
SHAPE05428,45.892788,10.843895,1213
SHAPE05428,45.89271,10.844245,1214
SHAPE05428,45.892654,10.844504,1215
SHAPE05428,45.892605,10.844761,1216
SHAPE05428,45.892555,10.844994,1217
SHAPE05428,45.89249,10.845305,1218
SHAPE05428,45.892483,10.845339,1219
SHAPE05432,46.213364,11.093349,1
SHAPE05432,46.213562,11.093161,2
SHAPE05432,46.213757,11.092965,3
SHAPE05432,46.214085,11.092553,4
SHAPE05432,46.214397,11.092156,5
SHAPE05432,46.214497,11.092035,6
SHAPE05432,46.214527,11.092084,7
SHAPE05432,46.214596,11.092184,8
SHAPE05432,46.214634,11.092245,9
SHAPE05432,46.21469,11.092329,10
SHAPE05432,46.214767,11.092451,11
SHAPE05432,46.2148,11.092498,12
SHAPE05432,46.21488,11.092563,13
SHAPE05432,46.214928,11.0926,14
SHAPE05432,46.214954,11.092623,15
SHAPE05432,46.215157,11.092748,16
SHAPE05432,46.215233,11.092776,17
SHAPE05432,46.21543,11.092829,18
SHAPE05432,46.21552,11.09283,19
SHAPE05432,46.215576,11.092808,20
SHAPE05432,46.21597,11.092546,21
SHAPE05432,46.216106,11.092451,22
SHAPE05432,46.21626,11.09235,23
SHAPE05432,46.216362,11.092664,24
SHAPE05432,46.21649,11.093056,25
SHAPE05432,46.21651,11.093154,26
SHAPE05432,46.21656,11.093391,27
SHAPE05432,46.21658,11.093685,28
SHAPE05432,46.21657,11.094043,29
SHAPE05432,46.21657,11.094205,30
SHAPE05432,46.216568,11.094302,31
SHAPE05432,46.216564,11.094766,32
SHAPE05432,46.21654,11.095368,33
SHAPE05432,46.21653,11.095651,34
SHAPE05432,46.216526,11.09584,35
SHAPE05432,46.21652,11.096084,36
SHAPE05432,46.216515,11.096386,37
SHAPE05432,46.216503,11.096606,38
SHAPE05432,46.216553,11.096812,39
SHAPE05432,46.216606,11.09706,40
SHAPE05432,46.21668,11.097302,41
SHAPE05432,46.216793,11.097533,42
SHAPE05432,46.21681,11.097559,43
SHAPE05432,46.216824,11.09759,44
SHAPE05432,46.21691,11.097771,45
SHAPE05432,46.217293,11.098462,46
SHAPE05432,46.21749,11.098848,47
SHAPE05432,46.217545,11.098949,48
SHAPE05432,46.218147,11.100131,49
SHAPE05432,46.21868,11.101162,50
SHAPE05432,46.218704,11.101204,51
SHAPE05432,46.218735,11.101262,52
SHAPE05432,46.219273,11.102289,53
SHAPE05432,46.219326,11.102409,54
SHAPE05432,46.219337,11.102695,55
SHAPE05432,46.21926,11.102884,56
SHAPE05432,46.219044,11.10325,57
SHAPE05432,46.21824,11.104473,58
SHAPE05432,46.21788,11.105016,59
SHAPE05432,46.217236,11.105987,60
SHAPE05432,46.21713,11.106155,61
SHAPE05432,46.217083,11.106277,62
SHAPE05432,46.217064,11.106331,63
SHAPE05432,46.21704,11.106383,64
SHAPE05432,46.21698,11.106788,65
SHAPE05432,46.21693,11.107196,66
SHAPE05432,46.216938,11.107499,67
SHAPE05432,46.216953,11.107941,68
SHAPE05432,46.216938,11.108279,69
SHAPE05432,46.21685,11.109044,70
SHAPE05432,46.216766,11.109612,71
SHAPE05432,46.216652,11.110163,72
SHAPE05432,46.216545,11.110588,73
SHAPE05432,46.216473,11.110848,74
SHAPE05432,46.21641,11.111071,75
SHAPE05432,46.21616,11.111817,76
SHAPE05432,46.215897,11.112505,77
SHAPE05432,46.21566,11.113013,78
SHAPE05432,46.215343,11.113549,79
SHAPE05432,46.21515,11.113858,80
SHAPE05432,46.215046,11.114138,81
SHAPE05432,46.21503,11.114196,82
SHAPE05432,46.214947,11.115061,83
SHAPE05432,46.214924,11.115192,84
SHAPE05432,46.21486,11.115407,85
SHAPE05432,46.2148,11.115683,86
SHAPE05432,46.214767,11.115917,87
SHAPE05432,46.214767,11.116,88
SHAPE05432,46.214767,11.116072,89
SHAPE05432,46.214767,11.116134,90
SHAPE05432,46.214767,11.116157,91
SHAPE05432,46.214764,11.116263,92
SHAPE05432,46.214806,11.116925,93
SHAPE05432,46.214844,11.11729,94
SHAPE05432,46.214863,11.117508,95
SHAPE05432,46.21488,11.11768,96
SHAPE05432,46.21488,11.117719,97
SHAPE05432,46.21489,11.117867,98
SHAPE05432,46.214905,11.118237,99
SHAPE05432,46.214905,11.118298,100
SHAPE05432,46.214897,11.118419,101
SHAPE05432,46.214855,11.118525,102
SHAPE05432,46.214825,11.118533,103
SHAPE05432,46.2148,11.118555,104
SHAPE05432,46.21478,11.118587,105
SHAPE05432,46.214767,11.118628,106
SHAPE05432,46.214764,11.118667,107
SHAPE05432,46.214767,11.118706,108
SHAPE05432,46.21478,11.118741,109
SHAPE05432,46.214794,11.118764,110
SHAPE05432,46.21481,11.118782,111
SHAPE05432,46.214836,11.1188,112
SHAPE05432,46.21487,11.118803,113
SHAPE05432,46.2149,11.118792,114
SHAPE05432,46.214928,11.118767,115
SHAPE05432,46.214943,11.118738,116
SHAPE05432,46.214954,11.118704,117
SHAPE05432,46.214954,11.11869,118
SHAPE05432,46.214954,11.11869,119
SHAPE05432,46.21496,11.11866,120
SHAPE05432,46.21495,11.118616,121
SHAPE05432,46.214935,11.118578,122
SHAPE05432,46.214912,11.118547,123
SHAPE05432,46.214886,11.118529,124
SHAPE05432,46.214855,11.118525,125
SHAPE05432,46.214825,11.118533,126
SHAPE05432,46.2148,11.118555,127
SHAPE05432,46.21478,11.118587,128
SHAPE05432,46.214767,11.118628,129
SHAPE05432,46.214764,11.118667,130
SHAPE05432,46.214767,11.118706,131
SHAPE05432,46.21478,11.118741,132
SHAPE05432,46.214794,11.118764,133
SHAPE05432,46.21481,11.118782,134
SHAPE05432,46.214836,11.1188,135
SHAPE05432,46.21487,11.118803,136
SHAPE05432,46.2149,11.118792,137
SHAPE05432,46.214928,11.118767,138
SHAPE05432,46.215015,11.118987,139
SHAPE05432,46.215122,11.119284,140
SHAPE05432,46.215218,11.119552,141
SHAPE05432,46.21528,11.119744,142
SHAPE05432,46.215252,11.119764,143
SHAPE05432,46.215233,11.119795,144
SHAPE05432,46.215218,11.119834,145
SHAPE05432,46.215214,11.119877,146
SHAPE05432,46.215218,11.119917,147
SHAPE05432,46.21523,11.119953,148
SHAPE05432,46.21525,11.119984,149
SHAPE05432,46.215275,11.120004,150
SHAPE05432,46.2153,11.120013,151
SHAPE05432,46.21533,11.120011,152
SHAPE05432,46.21536,11.119996,153
SHAPE05432,46.21538,11.119967,154
SHAPE05432,46.215397,11.119929,155
SHAPE05432,46.215405,11.119885,156
SHAPE05432,46.215668,11.119941,157
SHAPE05432,46.21589,11.119976,158
SHAPE05432,46.216007,11.120152,159
SHAPE05432,46.21607,11.120524,160
SHAPE05432,46.21612,11.120881,161
SHAPE05432,46.216133,11.120965,162
SHAPE05432,46.216206,11.121411,163
SHAPE05432,46.216232,11.12156,164
SHAPE05432,46.216278,11.121831,165
SHAPE05432,46.21634,11.122115,166
SHAPE05432,46.21641,11.122431,167
SHAPE05432,46.216522,11.122911,168
SHAPE05432,46.21657,11.123097,169
SHAPE05432,46.21663,11.123297,170
SHAPE05432,46.216755,11.123713,171
SHAPE05432,46.217213,11.124863,172
SHAPE05432,46.21724,11.124944,173
SHAPE05432,46.21743,11.125478,174
SHAPE05432,46.217457,11.125546,175
SHAPE05432,46.217567,11.125721,176
SHAPE05432,46.21749,11.126158,177
SHAPE05432,46.217396,11.126525,178
SHAPE05432,46.217278,11.126944,179
SHAPE05432,46.2172,11.127201,180
SHAPE05432,46.217167,11.127364,181
SHAPE05432,46.217167,11.127364,182
SHAPE05432,46.21712,11.127563,183
SHAPE05432,46.21712,11.127825,184
SHAPE05432,46.21712,11.12804,185
SHAPE05432,46.21717,11.12851,186
SHAPE05432,46.21723,11.128852,187
SHAPE05432,46.21727,11.129002,188
SHAPE05432,46.217403,11.129416,189
SHAPE05432,46.217453,11.129673,190
SHAPE05432,46.21747,11.129743,191
SHAPE05432,46.21749,11.129869,192
SHAPE05432,46.21766,11.130437,193
SHAPE05432,46.217754,11.13071,194
SHAPE05432,46.217888,11.131002,195
SHAPE05432,46.21884,11.131828,196
SHAPE05432,46.219448,11.132563,197
SHAPE05432,46.220966,11.134093,198
SHAPE05432,46.221153,11.134253,199
SHAPE05432,46.22131,11.134433,200
SHAPE05432,46.22144,11.134584,201
SHAPE05432,46.22148,11.134549,202
SHAPE05432,46.22158,11.134457,203
SHAPE05432,46.221832,11.134251,204
SHAPE05432,46.222233,11.133995,205
SHAPE05432,46.222965,11.133591,206
SHAPE05432,46.222965,11.133591,207
SHAPE05432,46.22305,11.133544,208
SHAPE05432,46.223186,11.133499,209
SHAPE05432,46.22334,11.133495,210
SHAPE05432,46.22374,11.133515,211
SHAPE05432,46.224407,11.133536,212
SHAPE05432,46.224655,11.133568,213
SHAPE05432,46.224808,11.133661,214
SHAPE05432,46.225018,11.133895,215
SHAPE05432,46.225384,11.134547,216
SHAPE05432,46.225754,11.135116,217
SHAPE05432,46.22649,11.13585,218
SHAPE05432,46.22744,11.136732,219
SHAPE05432,46.22773,11.137021,220
SHAPE05432,46.22791,11.137268,221
SHAPE05432,46.228085,11.137521,222
SHAPE05432,46.228218,11.137784,223
SHAPE05432,46.22933,11.139955,224
SHAPE05432,46.22976,11.140813,225
SHAPE05432,46.22976,11.140813,226
SHAPE05432,46.22982,11.140936,227
SHAPE05432,46.230087,11.141516,228
SHAPE05432,46.23045,11.142198,229
SHAPE05432,46.230724,11.142557,230
SHAPE05432,46.2311,11.143038,231
SHAPE05432,46.231598,11.143652,232
SHAPE05432,46.23202,11.1442,233
SHAPE05432,46.232094,11.144277,234
SHAPE05432,46.232277,11.144431,235
SHAPE05432,46.23248,11.144519,236
SHAPE05432,46.232864,11.14465,237
SHAPE05432,46.233063,11.14472,238
SHAPE05432,46.233727,11.144895,239
SHAPE05432,46.234367,11.144991,240
SHAPE05432,46.234554,11.145058,241
SHAPE05432,46.23463,11.145102,242
SHAPE05432,46.23477,11.145209,243
SHAPE05432,46.235405,11.146002,244
SHAPE05432,46.235817,11.146559,245
SHAPE05432,46.236027,11.146846,246
SHAPE05432,46.236458,11.147792,247
SHAPE05432,46.23654,11.148166,248
SHAPE05432,46.236526,11.148712,249
SHAPE05432,46.236454,11.149418,250
SHAPE05432,46.23641,11.150081,251
SHAPE05432,46.23642,11.150398,252
SHAPE05432,46.236473,11.150678,253
SHAPE05432,46.236526,11.1509,254
SHAPE05432,46.236694,11.151228,255
SHAPE05432,46.23733,11.152051,256
SHAPE05432,46.237648,11.15247,257
SHAPE05432,46.237762,11.152841,258
SHAPE05432,46.237953,11.153453,259
SHAPE05432,46.238094,11.153724,260
SHAPE05432,46.238293,11.153863,261
SHAPE05432,46.239132,11.154373,262
SHAPE05432,46.240124,11.15514,263
SHAPE05432,46.240288,11.15527,264
SHAPE05432,46.24051,11.155322,265
SHAPE05432,46.24071,11.15527,266
SHAPE05432,46.240887,11.155217,267
SHAPE05432,46.241123,11.155179,268
SHAPE05432,46.24134,11.155201,269
SHAPE05432,46.241932,11.155563,270
SHAPE05432,46.242653,11.156019,271
SHAPE05432,46.242794,11.156132,272
SHAPE05432,46.242916,11.156338,273
SHAPE05432,46.2431,11.156816,274
SHAPE05432,46.243275,11.157275,275
SHAPE05432,46.2434,11.157517,276
SHAPE05432,46.2435,11.157649,277
SHAPE05432,46.24373,11.157887,278
SHAPE05432,46.244392,11.158404,279
SHAPE05432,46.24462,11.158589,280
SHAPE05432,46.244804,11.158673,281
SHAPE05432,46.245102,11.158762,282
SHAPE05432,46.245438,11.158851,283
SHAPE05432,46.24568,11.15902,284
SHAPE05432,46.245853,11.15924,285
SHAPE05432,46.24603,11.159596,286
SHAPE05432,46.246117,11.159799,287
SHAPE05432,46.24617,11.160013,288
SHAPE05432,46.2462,11.160235,289
SHAPE05432,46.2462,11.160446,290
SHAPE05432,46.246162,11.160703,291
SHAPE05432,46.24594,11.161672,292
SHAPE05432,46.24578,11.162958,293
SHAPE05432,46.24576,11.163225,294
SHAPE05432,46.245792,11.163477,295
SHAPE05432,46.245853,11.163697,296
SHAPE05432,46.245937,11.163877,297
SHAPE05432,46.24606,11.164062,298
SHAPE05432,46.246185,11.164176,299
SHAPE05432,46.24643,11.164294,300
SHAPE05432,46.246628,11.164388,301
SHAPE05432,46.246933,11.164612,302
SHAPE05432,46.247253,11.164879,303
SHAPE05432,46.247437,11.165051,304
SHAPE05432,46.247578,11.165222,305
SHAPE05432,46.247696,11.165432,306
SHAPE05432,46.247856,11.165867,307
SHAPE05432,46.248196,11.166853,308
SHAPE05432,46.248325,11.167227,309
SHAPE05432,46.248528,11.167814,310
SHAPE05432,46.248623,11.168077,311
SHAPE05432,46.248703,11.168447,312
SHAPE05432,46.2488,11.169031,313
SHAPE05432,46.248825,11.169208,314
SHAPE05432,46.248833,11.169269,315
SHAPE05432,46.248894,11.169507,316
SHAPE05432,46.248894,11.169507,317
SHAPE05432,46.24902,11.169978,318
SHAPE05432,46.249134,11.170385,319
SHAPE05432,46.249226,11.170691,320
SHAPE05432,46.24928,11.170831,321
SHAPE05432,46.249355,11.171,322
SHAPE05432,46.249493,11.171207,323
SHAPE05432,46.24954,11.171261,324
SHAPE05432,46.249466,11.171576,325
SHAPE05432,46.249435,11.171729,326
SHAPE05432,46.249416,11.171803,327
SHAPE05432,46.249393,11.171918,328
SHAPE05432,46.2493,11.172426,329
SHAPE05432,46.249195,11.173077,330
SHAPE05432,46.249077,11.173973,331
SHAPE05432,46.24906,11.174068,332
SHAPE05432,46.248997,11.17445,333
SHAPE05432,46.24898,11.174542,334
SHAPE05432,46.248913,11.174911,335
SHAPE05432,46.24886,11.175203,336
SHAPE05432,46.2487,11.176047,337
SHAPE05432,46.24859,11.176614,338
SHAPE05432,46.24852,11.17699,339
SHAPE05432,46.248474,11.177233,340
SHAPE05432,46.248474,11.177233,341
SHAPE05432,46.24837,11.177769,342
SHAPE05432,46.24834,11.177925,343
SHAPE05432,46.248264,11.178336,344
SHAPE05432,46.248257,11.17848,345
SHAPE05432,46.248283,11.178674,346
SHAPE05432,46.248367,11.179003,347
SHAPE05432,46.248436,11.179191,348
SHAPE05432,46.24855,11.179489,349
SHAPE05432,46.24861,11.17962,350
SHAPE05432,46.248833,11.180095,351
SHAPE05432,46.248833,11.180095,352
SHAPE05432,46.24891,11.180256,353
SHAPE05432,46.249012,11.180475,354
SHAPE05432,46.24916,11.180775,355
SHAPE05432,46.249386,11.181273,356
SHAPE05432,46.2495,11.181478,357
SHAPE05432,46.249634,11.181666,358
SHAPE05432,46.24993,11.181984,359
SHAPE05432,46.250706,11.182755,360
SHAPE05432,46.250854,11.182925,361
SHAPE05432,46.25104,11.183328,362
SHAPE05432,46.25121,11.183749,363
SHAPE05432,46.251617,11.184797,364
SHAPE05432,46.25168,11.185,365
SHAPE05440,46.31102,10.731455,1
SHAPE05440,46.31089,10.73157,2
SHAPE05440,46.31052,10.730626,3
SHAPE05440,46.31039,10.730303,4
SHAPE05440,46.310326,10.730166,5
SHAPE05440,46.309937,10.730474,6
SHAPE05440,46.30988,10.730517,7
SHAPE05440,46.3097,10.730673,8
SHAPE05440,46.30967,10.7307,9
SHAPE05440,46.30948,10.731095,10
SHAPE05440,46.30944,10.731135,11
SHAPE05440,46.30933,10.731219,12
SHAPE05440,46.309242,10.731237,13
SHAPE05440,46.308964,10.731377,14
SHAPE05440,46.308662,10.731743,15
SHAPE05440,46.308544,10.731943,16
SHAPE05440,46.308514,10.732219,17
SHAPE05440,46.30857,10.732856,18
SHAPE05440,46.30854,10.733123,19
SHAPE05440,46.308346,10.733511,20
SHAPE05440,46.308308,10.733669,21
SHAPE05440,46.30813,10.734324,22
SHAPE05440,46.307987,10.734978,23
SHAPE05440,46.30797,10.735077,24
SHAPE05440,46.30791,10.735342,25
SHAPE05440,46.30784,10.735589,26
SHAPE05440,46.307644,10.735991,27
SHAPE05440,46.307606,10.736073,28
SHAPE05440,46.30746,10.736435,29
SHAPE05440,46.30746,10.736435,30
SHAPE05440,46.307407,10.73657,31
SHAPE05440,46.307396,10.73665,32
SHAPE05440,46.307396,10.736716,33
SHAPE05440,46.307495,10.737071,34
SHAPE05440,46.30751,10.737363,35
SHAPE05440,46.30749,10.737617,36
SHAPE05440,46.30747,10.737687,37
SHAPE05440,46.30743,10.737803,38
SHAPE05440,46.30721,10.738515,39
SHAPE05440,46.30719,10.738566,40
SHAPE05440,46.307194,10.738615,41
SHAPE05440,46.307377,10.739086,42
SHAPE05440,46.3075,10.739368,43
SHAPE05440,46.307663,10.739565,44
SHAPE05440,46.308014,10.739781,45
SHAPE05440,46.308804,10.740304,46
SHAPE05440,46.308933,10.740424,47
SHAPE05440,46.308964,10.740582,48
SHAPE05440,46.308956,10.741169,49
SHAPE05440,46.308887,10.741984,50
SHAPE05440,46.308926,10.742692,51
SHAPE05440,46.30891,10.743426,52
SHAPE05440,46.308895,10.744259,53
SHAPE05440,46.30892,10.744426,54
SHAPE05440,46.309246,10.745044,55
SHAPE05440,46.309464,10.745322,56
SHAPE05440,46.309525,10.745378,57
SHAPE05440,46.309757,10.745553,58
SHAPE05440,46.30981,10.745587,59
SHAPE05440,46.30987,10.745627,60
SHAPE05440,46.30987,10.745627,61
SHAPE05440,46.309906,10.745651,62
SHAPE05440,46.309998,10.745708,63
SHAPE05440,46.310535,10.746088,64
SHAPE05440,46.310642,10.746135,65
SHAPE05440,46.310635,10.746341,66
SHAPE05440,46.31063,10.746413,67
SHAPE05440,46.310604,10.746717,68
SHAPE05440,46.3106,10.746936,69
SHAPE05440,46.3106,10.746969,70
SHAPE05440,46.3106,10.747015,71
SHAPE05440,46.31067,10.747571,72
SHAPE05440,46.31072,10.747823,73
SHAPE05440,46.310734,10.747895,74
SHAPE05440,46.310825,10.748224,75
SHAPE05440,46.31112,10.748916,76
SHAPE05440,46.31127,10.749315,77
SHAPE05440,46.31137,10.749721,78
SHAPE05440,46.31139,10.749928,79
SHAPE05440,46.311405,10.750092,80
SHAPE05440,46.31141,10.750484,81
SHAPE05440,46.311413,10.75077,82
SHAPE05440,46.31142,10.752069,83
SHAPE05440,46.31143,10.75317,84
SHAPE05440,46.31143,10.753252,85
SHAPE05440,46.31144,10.753774,86
SHAPE05440,46.311405,10.754333,87
SHAPE05440,46.311375,10.754592,88
SHAPE05440,46.311363,10.754691,89
SHAPE05440,46.311283,10.755337,90
SHAPE05440,46.31127,10.755464,91
SHAPE05440,46.311222,10.755803,92
SHAPE05440,46.31119,10.755989,93
SHAPE05440,46.311157,10.756536,94
SHAPE05440,46.311165,10.756604,95
SHAPE05440,46.31117,10.756665,96
SHAPE05440,46.311245,10.757507,97
SHAPE05440,46.311268,10.7577,98
SHAPE05440,46.311283,10.757841,99
SHAPE05440,46.311283,10.757841,100
SHAPE05440,46.311302,10.757987,101
SHAPE05440,46.31133,10.758206,102
SHAPE05440,46.311417,10.758919,103
SHAPE05440,46.31153,10.760033,104
SHAPE05440,46.311604,10.760623,105
SHAPE05440,46.31168,10.760917,106
SHAPE05440,46.311764,10.761209,107
SHAPE05440,46.311794,10.761313,108
SHAPE05440,46.31187,10.761499,109
SHAPE05440,46.311943,10.761675,110
SHAPE05440,46.31206,10.762001,111
SHAPE05440,46.312138,10.762271,112
SHAPE05440,46.312195,10.762585,113
SHAPE05440,46.312218,10.762865,114
SHAPE05440,46.31221,10.763126,115
SHAPE05440,46.312145,10.763748,116
SHAPE05440,46.31212,10.764251,117
SHAPE05440,46.312115,10.765144,118
SHAPE05440,46.312088,10.765943,119
SHAPE05440,46.31205,10.766862,120
SHAPE05440,46.312035,10.767311,121
SHAPE05440,46.312103,10.767824,122
SHAPE05440,46.312412,10.768905,123
SHAPE05440,46.31262,10.76956,124
SHAPE05440,46.312706,10.770103,125
SHAPE05440,46.3127,10.770787,126
SHAPE05440,46.312645,10.771151,127
SHAPE05440,46.312572,10.771555,128
SHAPE05440,46.3125,10.771793,129
SHAPE05440,46.312283,10.772529,130
SHAPE05440,46.31197,10.77369,131
SHAPE05440,46.31192,10.774003,132
SHAPE05440,46.3119,10.774366,133
SHAPE05440,46.31191,10.774747,134
SHAPE05440,46.31194,10.774982,135
SHAPE05440,46.31199,10.775238,136
SHAPE05440,46.3122,10.775811,137
SHAPE05440,46.31269,10.777078,138
SHAPE05440,46.312767,10.77692,139
SHAPE05440,46.312767,10.77692,140
SHAPE05440,46.31269,10.777078,141
SHAPE05440,46.31283,10.777403,142
SHAPE05440,46.31305,10.777762,143
SHAPE05440,46.31373,10.778491,144
SHAPE05440,46.315018,10.779771,145
SHAPE05440,46.31526,10.780016,146
SHAPE05440,46.31545,10.780222,147
SHAPE05440,46.315624,10.780474,148
SHAPE05440,46.315845,10.780909,149
SHAPE05440,46.316006,10.781417,150
SHAPE05440,46.31613,10.781977,151
SHAPE05440,46.316177,10.782595,152
SHAPE05440,46.316116,10.783732,153
SHAPE05440,46.316082,10.784217,154
SHAPE05440,46.31606,10.784541,155
SHAPE05440,46.316032,10.784791,156
SHAPE05440,46.31599,10.784993,157
SHAPE05440,46.315914,10.78525,158
SHAPE05440,46.315857,10.785426,159
SHAPE05440,46.31578,10.785616,160
SHAPE05440,46.315647,10.785858,161
SHAPE05440,46.31553,10.786047,162
SHAPE05440,46.315414,10.786266,163
SHAPE05440,46.31531,10.786511,164
SHAPE05440,46.315228,10.786778,165
SHAPE05440,46.31518,10.78701,166
SHAPE05440,46.315147,10.787263,167
SHAPE05440,46.315136,10.787598,168
SHAPE05440,46.31516,10.788327,169
SHAPE05440,46.315186,10.788767,170
SHAPE05440,46.315235,10.789194,171
SHAPE05440,46.3154,10.789817,172
SHAPE05440,46.315613,10.790327,173
SHAPE05440,46.31585,10.790969,174
SHAPE05440,46.315937,10.791206,175
SHAPE05440,46.31612,10.791932,176
SHAPE05440,46.316166,10.792324,177
SHAPE05440,46.31625,10.79285,178
SHAPE05440,46.316353,10.793204,179
SHAPE05440,46.316494,10.793566,180
SHAPE05440,46.3171,10.794798,181
SHAPE05440,46.317265,10.795267,182
SHAPE05440,46.317318,10.795548,183
SHAPE05440,46.31735,10.795823,184
SHAPE05440,46.317352,10.79596,185
SHAPE05440,46.317356,10.796323,186
SHAPE05440,46.31736,10.796722,187
SHAPE05440,46.317345,10.797036,188
SHAPE05440,46.317314,10.797223,189
SHAPE05440,46.31727,10.797395,190
SHAPE05440,46.317234,10.797512,191
SHAPE05440,46.317165,10.797709,192
SHAPE05440,46.31708,10.797901,193
SHAPE05440,46.317036,10.797988,194
SHAPE05440,46.31685,10.798255,195
SHAPE05440,46.3168,10.798326,196
SHAPE05440,46.31667,10.798502,197
SHAPE05440,46.316593,10.798609,198
SHAPE05440,46.316593,10.798609,199
SHAPE05440,46.31655,10.798663,200
SHAPE05440,46.316357,10.798935,201
SHAPE05440,46.31631,10.798997,202
SHAPE05440,46.31617,10.799195,203
SHAPE05440,46.31599,10.79951,204
SHAPE05440,46.315853,10.799815,205
SHAPE05440,46.315727,10.800175,206
SHAPE05440,46.315704,10.800271,207
SHAPE05440,46.31567,10.800468,208
SHAPE05440,46.315647,10.800654,209
SHAPE05440,46.315643,10.800913,210
SHAPE05440,46.315666,10.801224,211
SHAPE05440,46.315674,10.801313,212
SHAPE05440,46.31554,10.801307,213
SHAPE05440,46.31551,10.801294,214
SHAPE05440,46.31551,10.801294,215
SHAPE05440,46.31554,10.801307,216
SHAPE05440,46.315674,10.801313,217
SHAPE05440,46.315712,10.801728,218
SHAPE05440,46.315723,10.801855,219
SHAPE05440,46.315746,10.802087,220
SHAPE05440,46.3158,10.802838,221
SHAPE05440,46.315815,10.803057,222
SHAPE05440,46.315845,10.803465,223
SHAPE05440,46.31587,10.803681,224
SHAPE05440,46.3159,10.803914,225
SHAPE05440,46.31595,10.804139,226
SHAPE05440,46.31601,10.804375,227
SHAPE05440,46.31614,10.80481,228
SHAPE05440,46.31623,10.80508,229
SHAPE05440,46.31633,10.805299,230
SHAPE05440,46.31643,10.805479,231
SHAPE05440,46.316685,10.805896,232
SHAPE05440,46.316753,10.805997,233
SHAPE05440,46.316814,10.806105,234
SHAPE05440,46.316944,10.806331,235
SHAPE05440,46.316982,10.806393,236
SHAPE05440,46.316982,10.806393,237
SHAPE05440,46.31724,10.806809,238
SHAPE05440,46.31727,10.806855,239
SHAPE05440,46.317608,10.8074,240
SHAPE05440,46.317764,10.807828,241
SHAPE05440,46.3179,10.808202,242
SHAPE05440,46.31807,10.808703,243
SHAPE05440,46.318073,10.809012,244
SHAPE05440,46.318054,10.809035,245
SHAPE05440,46.318043,10.809062,246
SHAPE05440,46.318027,10.809109,247
SHAPE05440,46.318024,10.80916,248
SHAPE05440,46.318027,10.80921,249
SHAPE05440,46.318047,10.809256,250
SHAPE05440,46.318066,10.809289,251
SHAPE05440,46.318092,10.809313,252
SHAPE05440,46.318123,10.809326,253
SHAPE05440,46.318287,10.809676,254
SHAPE05440,46.318382,10.810156,255
SHAPE05440,46.318542,10.810634,256
SHAPE05440,46.318848,10.811311,257
SHAPE05440,46.318974,10.811631,258
SHAPE05440,46.31907,10.812201,259
SHAPE05440,46.319176,10.812933,260
SHAPE05440,46.31917,10.813465,261
SHAPE05440,46.31925,10.813966,262
SHAPE05440,46.319427,10.814296,263
SHAPE05440,46.319534,10.814561,264
SHAPE05440,46.319656,10.814873,265
SHAPE05440,46.31974,10.815194,266
SHAPE05440,46.31979,10.815515,267
SHAPE05440,46.319782,10.815844,268
SHAPE05440,46.31977,10.816518,269
SHAPE05440,46.319736,10.817612,270
SHAPE05440,46.31975,10.817866,271
SHAPE05440,46.319885,10.81831,272
SHAPE05440,46.319996,10.819408,273
SHAPE05440,46.320187,10.820343,274
SHAPE05440,46.320423,10.821337,275
SHAPE05440,46.32055,10.821956,276
SHAPE05440,46.3206,10.822426,277
SHAPE05440,46.320595,10.822687,278
SHAPE05440,46.32067,10.823112,279
SHAPE05440,46.320736,10.823682,280
SHAPE05440,46.32074,10.824173,281
SHAPE05440,46.32066,10.824698,282
SHAPE05440,46.32046,10.825308,283
SHAPE05440,46.320423,10.825408,284
SHAPE05440,46.320423,10.825408,285
SHAPE05440,46.32016,10.826075,286
SHAPE05440,46.319942,10.826543,287
SHAPE05440,46.319813,10.826821,288
SHAPE05440,46.319813,10.826825,289
SHAPE05440,46.31969,10.827021,290
SHAPE05440,46.319626,10.82714,291
SHAPE05440,46.319542,10.827221,292
SHAPE05440,46.31939,10.827348,293
SHAPE05440,46.31904,10.827638,294
SHAPE05440,46.31892,10.827744,295
SHAPE05440,46.31899,10.828506,296
SHAPE05440,46.319267,10.830462,297
SHAPE05440,46.319443,10.831646,298
SHAPE05440,46.319466,10.831766,299
SHAPE05440,46.319645,10.832546,300
SHAPE05440,46.319748,10.832909,301
SHAPE05440,46.320343,10.834663,302
SHAPE05440,46.320526,10.835235,303
SHAPE05440,46.32068,10.835708,304
SHAPE05440,46.320812,10.836128,305
SHAPE05440,46.320858,10.836269,306
SHAPE05440,46.320972,10.836667,307
SHAPE05440,46.32128,10.837537,308
SHAPE05440,46.32146,10.838088,309
SHAPE05440,46.32148,10.838454,310
SHAPE05440,46.321453,10.838791,311
SHAPE05440,46.3214,10.83925,312
SHAPE05440,46.32139,10.839399,313
SHAPE05440,46.321377,10.839545,314
SHAPE05440,46.321358,10.839736,315
SHAPE05440,46.321354,10.839798,316
SHAPE05440,46.32135,10.839831,317
SHAPE05440,46.32135,10.839831,318
SHAPE05440,46.321323,10.840099,319
SHAPE05440,46.32132,10.840148,320
SHAPE05440,46.321266,10.840705,321
SHAPE05440,46.32126,10.840788,322
SHAPE05440,46.32096,10.84388,323
SHAPE05440,46.32105,10.844479,324
SHAPE05440,46.321213,10.845037,325
SHAPE05440,46.3215,10.845653,326
SHAPE05440,46.321606,10.845885,327
SHAPE05440,46.321983,10.846618,328
SHAPE05440,46.32213,10.846888,329
SHAPE05440,46.32213,10.846888,330
SHAPE05440,46.322613,10.847779,331
SHAPE05440,46.322777,10.848088,332
SHAPE05440,46.323,10.848525,333
SHAPE05440,46.323505,10.849472,334
SHAPE05440,46.323692,10.850202,335
SHAPE05440,46.323757,10.850624,336
SHAPE05440,46.323757,10.850853,337
SHAPE05440,46.32376,10.851146,338
SHAPE05440,46.32371,10.851507,339
SHAPE05440,46.323658,10.851892,340
SHAPE05440,46.323597,10.852437,341
SHAPE05440,46.32358,10.852716,342
SHAPE05440,46.323597,10.853118,343
SHAPE05440,46.32362,10.853377,344
SHAPE05440,46.323742,10.85432,345
SHAPE05440,46.323788,10.85491,346
SHAPE05440,46.3238,10.855388,347
SHAPE05440,46.3238,10.857263,348
SHAPE05440,46.32379,10.857982,349
SHAPE05440,46.323795,10.858329,350
SHAPE05440,46.323826,10.858679,351
SHAPE05440,46.323948,10.859199,352
SHAPE05440,46.32418,10.859699,353
SHAPE05440,46.324463,10.86009,354
SHAPE05440,46.32521,10.861033,355
SHAPE05440,46.32558,10.861481,356
SHAPE05440,46.325832,10.861822,357
SHAPE05440,46.325943,10.861978,358
SHAPE05440,46.326538,10.862808,359
SHAPE05440,46.32678,10.863196,360
SHAPE05440,46.326977,10.863634,361
SHAPE05440,46.327175,10.864203,362
SHAPE05440,46.32733,10.864745,363
SHAPE05440,46.327427,10.865383,364
SHAPE05440,46.32747,10.866082,365
SHAPE05440,46.327385,10.868109,366
SHAPE05440,46.327393,10.868334,367
SHAPE05440,46.3274,10.868484,368
SHAPE05440,46.32742,10.868665,369
SHAPE05440,46.327446,10.868885,370
SHAPE05440,46.327515,10.869194,371
SHAPE05440,46.327595,10.869476,372
SHAPE05440,46.327663,10.869666,373
SHAPE05440,46.327858,10.87018,374
SHAPE05440,46.327908,10.870311,375
SHAPE05440,46.327908,10.870311,376
SHAPE05440,46.327965,10.870471,377
SHAPE05440,46.32817,10.870964,378
SHAPE05440,46.32819,10.871059,379
SHAPE05440,46.32819,10.871162,380
SHAPE05440,46.328125,10.871288,381
SHAPE05440,46.328007,10.871375,382
SHAPE05440,46.32798,10.871398,383
SHAPE05440,46.32794,10.871452,384
SHAPE05440,46.327923,10.871497,385
SHAPE05440,46.327908,10.871561,386
SHAPE05440,46.327904,10.871628,387
SHAPE05440,46.32792,10.871712,388
SHAPE05440,46.32794,10.87177,389
SHAPE05440,46.327972,10.871811,390
SHAPE05440,46.32799,10.871833,391
SHAPE05440,46.328087,10.871922,392
SHAPE05440,46.328163,10.872039,393
SHAPE05440,46.328186,10.872212,394
SHAPE05440,46.328175,10.872402,395
SHAPE05440,46.32812,10.872595,396
SHAPE05440,46.327755,10.873435,397
SHAPE05440,46.327583,10.873861,398
SHAPE05440,46.32749,10.874246,399
SHAPE05440,46.327473,10.874674,400
SHAPE05440,46.327496,10.874989,401
SHAPE05440,46.327545,10.875239,402
SHAPE05440,46.32768,10.875649,403
SHAPE05440,46.3278,10.875961,404
SHAPE05440,46.327953,10.876271,405
SHAPE05440,46.328106,10.876496,406
SHAPE05440,46.32841,10.876784,407
SHAPE05440,46.32945,10.877563,408
SHAPE05440,46.329723,10.877782,409
SHAPE05440,46.329838,10.877874,410
SHAPE05440,46.33029,10.87822,411
SHAPE05440,46.330357,10.878267,412
SHAPE05440,46.33042,10.878234,413
SHAPE05440,46.33048,10.87818,414
SHAPE05440,46.33065,10.877987,415
SHAPE05440,46.33069,10.877995,416
SHAPE05440,46.330727,10.878005,417
SHAPE05440,46.330776,10.878034,418
SHAPE05440,46.33083,10.878072,419
SHAPE05440,46.330868,10.878141,420
SHAPE05440,46.330917,10.878257,421
SHAPE05440,46.331112,10.878561,422
SHAPE05440,46.331367,10.878869,423
SHAPE05440,46.33178,10.879297,424
SHAPE05440,46.332233,10.879759,425
SHAPE05440,46.332386,10.879982,426
SHAPE05440,46.332386,10.879982,427
SHAPE05440,46.332474,10.880126,428
SHAPE05440,46.332596,10.880401,429
SHAPE05440,46.332584,10.880592,430
SHAPE05440,46.33256,10.880888,431
SHAPE05440,46.332558,10.88095,432
SHAPE05440,46.332535,10.881881,433
SHAPE05440,46.332523,10.881984,434
SHAPE05440,46.332508,10.882051,435
SHAPE05440,46.33247,10.882143,436
SHAPE05440,46.33244,10.882197,437
SHAPE05440,46.33217,10.88273,438
SHAPE05440,46.33201,10.883084,439
SHAPE05440,46.33189,10.883459,440
SHAPE05440,46.331806,10.883702,441
SHAPE05440,46.331757,10.883769,442
SHAPE05440,46.331726,10.883782,443
SHAPE05440,46.331753,10.883963,444
SHAPE05440,46.331787,10.884173,445
SHAPE05440,46.33183,10.884369,446
SHAPE05440,46.332047,10.885326,447
SHAPE05440,46.332104,10.885522,448
SHAPE05440,46.332268,10.885958,449
SHAPE05440,46.3323,10.886044,450
SHAPE05440,46.332336,10.886139,451
SHAPE05440,46.333008,10.887889,452
SHAPE05440,46.333035,10.887956,453
SHAPE05440,46.333252,10.888469,454
SHAPE05440,46.333267,10.888502,455
SHAPE05440,46.333267,10.888502,456
SHAPE05440,46.333466,10.888989,457
SHAPE05440,46.333878,10.890039,458
SHAPE05440,46.334217,10.890736,459
SHAPE05440,46.334354,10.891025,460
SHAPE05440,46.33483,10.891792,461
SHAPE05440,46.336205,10.893718,462
SHAPE05440,46.33651,10.894157,463
SHAPE05440,46.33741,10.89543,464
SHAPE05440,46.33771,10.895855,465
SHAPE05440,46.338318,10.896714,466
SHAPE05440,46.338905,10.897578,467
SHAPE05440,46.339527,10.898598,468
SHAPE05440,46.33969,10.898923,469
SHAPE05440,46.33977,10.898886,470
SHAPE05440,46.339825,10.89888,471
SHAPE05440,46.340023,10.899099,472
SHAPE05440,46.34027,10.899453,473
SHAPE05440,46.340374,10.899565,474
SHAPE05440,46.340576,10.899765,475
SHAPE05440,46.340744,10.899937,476
SHAPE05440,46.341038,10.900162,477
SHAPE05440,46.341198,10.900276,478
SHAPE05440,46.341198,10.900276,479
SHAPE05440,46.341377,10.900404,480
SHAPE05440,46.342,10.900802,481
SHAPE05440,46.342865,10.901379,482
SHAPE05440,46.343063,10.901504,483
SHAPE05440,46.34313,10.901551,484
SHAPE05440,46.34351,10.901917,485
SHAPE05440,46.34377,10.902298,486
SHAPE05440,46.343803,10.902339,487
SHAPE05440,46.34395,10.902452,488
SHAPE05440,46.34408,10.902623,489
SHAPE05440,46.34416,10.902748,490
SHAPE05440,46.344254,10.902873,491
SHAPE05440,46.344276,10.902894,492
SHAPE05440,46.344547,10.903126,493
SHAPE05440,46.34475,10.903362,494
SHAPE05440,46.344784,10.903404,495
SHAPE05440,46.34487,10.903507,496
SHAPE05440,46.3451,10.903731,497
SHAPE05440,46.3451,10.903731,498
SHAPE05440,46.34516,10.903791,499
SHAPE05440,46.34523,10.90386,500
SHAPE05440,46.34545,10.904076,501
SHAPE05440,46.345673,10.904295,502
SHAPE05440,46.34587,10.904462,503
SHAPE05440,46.345924,10.904506,504
SHAPE05440,46.34606,10.904641,505
SHAPE05440,46.346214,10.904852,506
SHAPE05440,46.34654,10.905279,507
SHAPE05440,46.346874,10.905578,508
SHAPE05440,46.347317,10.905841,509
SHAPE05440,46.347633,10.905997,510
SHAPE05440,46.34785,10.906101,511
SHAPE05440,46.347958,10.906153,512
SHAPE05440,46.34837,10.906463,513
SHAPE05440,46.348667,10.906783,514
SHAPE05440,46.34883,10.907098,515
SHAPE05440,46.349075,10.907713,516
SHAPE05440,46.34929,10.908274,517
SHAPE05440,46.34939,10.90855,518
SHAPE05440,46.349518,10.908902,519
SHAPE05440,46.34956,10.909007,520
SHAPE05440,46.349594,10.909103,521
SHAPE05440,46.3497,10.909359,522
SHAPE05440,46.34977,10.90951,523
SHAPE05440,46.34979,10.909549,524
SHAPE05440,46.349815,10.909595,525
SHAPE05440,46.34989,10.909746,526
SHAPE05440,46.349957,10.909834,527
SHAPE05440,46.349957,10.909834,528
SHAPE05440,46.35003,10.909927,529
SHAPE05440,46.350105,10.910019,530
SHAPE05440,46.350166,10.910078,531
SHAPE05440,46.35018,10.910096,532
SHAPE05440,46.35026,10.910174,533
SHAPE05440,46.350395,10.910279,534
SHAPE05440,46.350586,10.910415,535
SHAPE05440,46.350628,10.91045,536
SHAPE05440,46.35079,10.910561,537
SHAPE05440,46.350933,10.910682,538
SHAPE05440,46.35097,10.910717,539
SHAPE05440,46.35101,10.910754,540
SHAPE05440,46.350986,10.910963,541
SHAPE05440,46.350983,10.911173,542
SHAPE05440,46.350983,10.911458,543
SHAPE05440,46.350983,10.91153,544
SHAPE05440,46.350983,10.912495,545
SHAPE05440,46.35105,10.912726,546
SHAPE05440,46.351105,10.912907,547
SHAPE05440,46.35126,10.913087,548
SHAPE05440,46.351505,10.913327,549
SHAPE05440,46.35163,10.913438,550
SHAPE05440,46.35168,10.913492,551
SHAPE05440,46.35174,10.913559,552
SHAPE05440,46.351814,10.913623,553
SHAPE05440,46.3519,10.913701,554
SHAPE05440,46.351955,10.913768,555
SHAPE05440,46.352016,10.913863,556
SHAPE05440,46.352043,10.913907,557
SHAPE05440,46.352085,10.913978,558
SHAPE05440,46.352318,10.914504,559
SHAPE05440,46.35238,10.914615,560
SHAPE05440,46.35254,10.914976,561
SHAPE05440,46.352734,10.914745,562
SHAPE05440,46.352734,10.914745,563
SHAPE05440,46.352764,10.914709,564
SHAPE05440,46.352894,10.914562,565
SHAPE05440,46.352917,10.914496,566
SHAPE05440,46.352943,10.91442,567
SHAPE05440,46.35292,10.914211,568
SHAPE05440,46.3529,10.914124,569
SHAPE05440,46.352848,10.914069,570
SHAPE05440,46.35278,10.914146,571
SHAPE05440,46.35238,10.914615,572
SHAPE05440,46.35254,10.914976,573
SHAPE05440,46.35259,10.915157,574
SHAPE05440,46.35263,10.915338,575
SHAPE05440,46.35273,10.915772,576
SHAPE05440,46.35279,10.916231,577
SHAPE05440,46.35283,10.916506,578
SHAPE05440,46.352837,10.916595,579
SHAPE05440,46.352962,10.916535,580
SHAPE05440,46.353207,10.916383,581
SHAPE05440,46.353302,10.916328,582
SHAPE05440,46.353355,10.916371,583
SHAPE05440,46.35344,10.91663,584
SHAPE05440,46.353508,10.916877,585
SHAPE05441,46.129215,11.355261,1
SHAPE05441,46.129356,11.355773,2
SHAPE05441,46.12941,11.356011,3
SHAPE05441,46.12944,11.356294,4
SHAPE05441,46.129456,11.356554,5
SHAPE05441,46.12947,11.356706,6
SHAPE05441,46.129486,11.356813,7
SHAPE05441,46.129513,11.356881,8
SHAPE05441,46.12955,11.356931,9
SHAPE05441,46.12959,11.356952,10
SHAPE05441,46.12963,11.356954,11
SHAPE05441,46.12968,11.356925,12
SHAPE05441,46.12972,11.356875,13
SHAPE05441,46.129738,11.356794,14
SHAPE05441,46.129734,11.356667,15
SHAPE05441,46.129715,11.356393,16
SHAPE05441,46.12971,11.35611,17
SHAPE05441,46.12974,11.355733,18
SHAPE05441,46.129738,11.355349,19
SHAPE05441,46.12972,11.355067,20
SHAPE05441,46.12968,11.354549,21
SHAPE05441,46.12967,11.354408,22
SHAPE05441,46.129642,11.354286,23
SHAPE05441,46.129597,11.354151,24
SHAPE05441,46.129498,11.353882,25
SHAPE05441,46.129475,11.353829,26
SHAPE05441,46.12947,11.353765,27
SHAPE05441,46.129475,11.353701,28
SHAPE05441,46.129482,11.353664,29
SHAPE05441,46.129513,11.353581,30
SHAPE05441,46.12955,11.35351,31
SHAPE05441,46.129616,11.353421,32
SHAPE05441,46.129654,11.353514,33
SHAPE05441,46.12964,11.353873,34
SHAPE05441,46.129646,11.354034,35
SHAPE05441,46.1297,11.35423,36
SHAPE05441,46.129875,11.354712,37
SHAPE05441,46.130074,11.355086,38
SHAPE05441,46.130165,11.355401,39
SHAPE05441,46.1302,11.355622,40
SHAPE05441,46.130283,11.356134,41
SHAPE05441,46.130318,11.356276,42
SHAPE05441,46.13046,11.356547,43
SHAPE05441,46.130505,11.356725,44
SHAPE05441,46.13053,11.356906,45
SHAPE05441,46.130558,11.357224,46
SHAPE05441,46.1306,11.357677,47
SHAPE05441,46.130573,11.358074,48
SHAPE05441,46.130547,11.358434,49
SHAPE05441,46.130512,11.358636,50
SHAPE05441,46.13047,11.358778,51
SHAPE05441,46.130455,11.358872,52
SHAPE05441,46.130383,11.35945,53
SHAPE05441,46.13036,11.359755,54
SHAPE05441,46.13035,11.360293,55
SHAPE05441,46.130306,11.361125,56
SHAPE05441,46.130287,11.361604,57
SHAPE05441,46.130287,11.361807,58
SHAPE05441,46.130306,11.361861,59
SHAPE05441,46.130333,11.3619,60
SHAPE05441,46.130367,11.361912,61
SHAPE05441,46.13041,11.361905,62
SHAPE05441,46.130436,11.361883,63
SHAPE05441,46.130474,11.361792,64
SHAPE05441,46.130524,11.361565,65
SHAPE05441,46.130573,11.361149,66
SHAPE05441,46.13063,11.360668,67
SHAPE05441,46.13072,11.360314,68
SHAPE05441,46.13076,11.360092,69
SHAPE05441,46.130787,11.360014,70
SHAPE05441,46.130817,11.359999,71
SHAPE05441,46.13085,11.360003,72
SHAPE05441,46.130886,11.360076,73
SHAPE05441,46.130905,11.360226,74
SHAPE05441,46.130882,11.360515,75
SHAPE05441,46.13089,11.360622,76
SHAPE05441,46.130917,11.36072,77
SHAPE05441,46.131012,11.360945,78
SHAPE05441,46.131184,11.361353,79
SHAPE05441,46.131195,11.361445,80
SHAPE05441,46.131195,11.361534,81
SHAPE05441,46.131176,11.361679,82
SHAPE05441,46.131176,11.361697,83
SHAPE05441,46.131176,11.361697,84
SHAPE05441,46.131176,11.361679,85
SHAPE05441,46.131195,11.361534,86
SHAPE05441,46.131195,11.361445,87
SHAPE05441,46.131184,11.361353,88
SHAPE05441,46.131012,11.360945,89
SHAPE05441,46.130917,11.36072,90
SHAPE05441,46.13089,11.360622,91
SHAPE05441,46.130882,11.360515,92
SHAPE05441,46.130905,11.360226,93
SHAPE05441,46.130886,11.360076,94
SHAPE05441,46.13085,11.360003,95
SHAPE05441,46.130817,11.359999,96
SHAPE05441,46.130787,11.360014,97
SHAPE05441,46.13076,11.360092,98
SHAPE05441,46.13072,11.360314,99
SHAPE05441,46.13063,11.360668,100
SHAPE05441,46.130573,11.361149,101
SHAPE05441,46.130524,11.361565,102
SHAPE05441,46.130474,11.361792,103
SHAPE05441,46.130436,11.361883,104
SHAPE05441,46.13041,11.361905,105
SHAPE05441,46.130367,11.361912,106
SHAPE05441,46.130333,11.3619,107
SHAPE05441,46.130306,11.361861,108
SHAPE05441,46.130287,11.361807,109
SHAPE05441,46.130287,11.361604,110
SHAPE05441,46.130306,11.361125,111
SHAPE05441,46.13035,11.360293,112
SHAPE05441,46.13036,11.359755,113
SHAPE05441,46.130383,11.35945,114
SHAPE05441,46.130455,11.358872,115
SHAPE05441,46.13047,11.358778,116
SHAPE05441,46.130512,11.358636,117
SHAPE05441,46.130547,11.358434,118
SHAPE05441,46.130573,11.358074,119
SHAPE05441,46.13058,11.35796,120
SHAPE05441,46.13058,11.35796,121
SHAPE05441,46.1306,11.357677,122
SHAPE05441,46.130558,11.357224,123
SHAPE05441,46.13053,11.356906,124
SHAPE05441,46.130505,11.356725,125
SHAPE05441,46.13046,11.356547,126
SHAPE05441,46.130318,11.356276,127
SHAPE05441,46.130283,11.356134,128
SHAPE05441,46.1302,11.355622,129
SHAPE05441,46.130165,11.355401,130
SHAPE05441,46.130074,11.355086,131
SHAPE05441,46.129875,11.354712,132
SHAPE05441,46.1297,11.35423,133
SHAPE05441,46.129646,11.354034,134
SHAPE05441,46.12964,11.353873,135
SHAPE05441,46.129654,11.353514,136
SHAPE05441,46.129616,11.353421,137
SHAPE05441,46.12968,11.353225,138
SHAPE05441,46.1297,11.353086,139
SHAPE05441,46.12972,11.352858,140
SHAPE05441,46.12972,11.352858,141
SHAPE05441,46.12972,11.352702,142
SHAPE05441,46.12972,11.352382,143
SHAPE05441,46.129715,11.352259,144
SHAPE05441,46.129723,11.352098,145
SHAPE05441,46.129757,11.351843,146
SHAPE05441,46.129765,11.351702,147
SHAPE05441,46.12975,11.351255,148
SHAPE05441,46.12972,11.350874,149
SHAPE05441,46.129635,11.349729,150
SHAPE05441,46.129578,11.348971,151
SHAPE05441,46.129562,11.348865,152
SHAPE05441,46.129562,11.348865,153
SHAPE05441,46.12954,11.348691,154
SHAPE05441,46.129486,11.34843,155
SHAPE05441,46.129463,11.348343,156
SHAPE05441,46.129387,11.348002,157
SHAPE05441,46.129322,11.347706,158
SHAPE05441,46.129295,11.347432,159
SHAPE05441,46.129303,11.347221,160
SHAPE05441,46.129326,11.346907,161
SHAPE05441,46.129475,11.345749,162
SHAPE05441,46.129696,11.344684,163
SHAPE05441,46.129738,11.344476,164
SHAPE05441,46.129738,11.344476,165
SHAPE05441,46.129894,11.343713,166
SHAPE05441,46.129932,11.343543,167
SHAPE05441,46.12997,11.343451,168
SHAPE05441,46.130013,11.343394,169
SHAPE05441,46.130062,11.343355,170
SHAPE05441,46.13011,11.343348,171
SHAPE05441,46.130173,11.343369,172
SHAPE05441,46.13026,11.3434,173
SHAPE05441,46.130527,11.343594,174
SHAPE05441,46.13071,11.343721,175
SHAPE05441,46.13087,11.343794,176
SHAPE05441,46.130962,11.343707,177
SHAPE05441,46.131054,11.343581,178
SHAPE05441,46.131096,11.343476,179
SHAPE05441,46.13111,11.343369,180
SHAPE05441,46.131107,11.343261,181
SHAPE05441,46.131084,11.343156,182
SHAPE05441,46.13097,11.342908,183
SHAPE05441,46.130497,11.341897,184
SHAPE05441,46.130363,11.341579,185
SHAPE05441,46.13024,11.341193,186
SHAPE05441,46.130157,11.340937,187
SHAPE05441,46.130157,11.340937,188
SHAPE05441,46.13009,11.340728,189
SHAPE05441,46.130013,11.340569,190
SHAPE05441,46.129826,11.340413,191
SHAPE05441,46.129677,11.340256,192
SHAPE05441,46.129597,11.340124,193
SHAPE05441,46.12954,11.339969,194
SHAPE05441,46.12951,11.339781,195
SHAPE05441,46.129482,11.339375,196
SHAPE05441,46.12947,11.338923,197
SHAPE05441,46.129402,11.338518,198
SHAPE05441,46.129303,11.337941,199
SHAPE05441,46.12913,11.336986,200
SHAPE05441,46.12901,11.336321,201
SHAPE05441,46.1288,11.335863,202
SHAPE05441,46.12873,11.335665,203
SHAPE05441,46.128674,11.335438,204
SHAPE05441,46.128605,11.335268,205
SHAPE05441,46.128506,11.335132,206
SHAPE05441,46.128334,11.334945,207
SHAPE05441,46.12826,11.334864,208
SHAPE05441,46.128204,11.334755,209
SHAPE05441,46.12815,11.33458,210
SHAPE05441,46.128128,11.334386,211
SHAPE05441,46.128067,11.334053,212
SHAPE05441,46.128014,11.333819,213
SHAPE05441,46.127922,11.333628,214
SHAPE05441,46.1278,11.333415,215
SHAPE05441,46.127575,11.332994,216
SHAPE05441,46.12742,11.332715,217
SHAPE05441,46.127304,11.332565,218
SHAPE05441,46.127167,11.33248,219
SHAPE05441,46.127018,11.332476,220
SHAPE05441,46.126484,11.332685,221
SHAPE05441,46.12628,11.332704,222
SHAPE05441,46.126095,11.332644,223
SHAPE05441,46.12577,11.332438,224
SHAPE05441,46.125175,11.33205,225
SHAPE05441,46.12503,11.331879,226
SHAPE05441,46.124924,11.331665,227
SHAPE05441,46.12483,11.331314,228
SHAPE05441,46.124786,11.330911,229
SHAPE05441,46.124706,11.329855,230
SHAPE05441,46.12467,11.329561,231
SHAPE05441,46.12459,11.329313,232
SHAPE05441,46.124176,11.328251,233
SHAPE05441,46.124035,11.327883,234
SHAPE05441,46.123978,11.327694,235
SHAPE05441,46.123928,11.327481,236
SHAPE05441,46.123604,11.325994,237
SHAPE05441,46.12348,11.325427,238
SHAPE05441,46.123337,11.324159,239
SHAPE05441,46.123283,11.323723,240
SHAPE05441,46.123257,11.323293,241
SHAPE05441,46.12326,11.323049,242
SHAPE05441,46.123287,11.322794,243
SHAPE05441,46.12336,11.322182,244
SHAPE05441,46.123417,11.32176,245
SHAPE05441,46.12354,11.320808,246
SHAPE05441,46.12355,11.320614,247
SHAPE05441,46.123535,11.320421,248
SHAPE05441,46.123493,11.320263,249
SHAPE05441,46.12344,11.320127,250
SHAPE05441,46.123272,11.319798,251
SHAPE05441,46.123196,11.31963,252
SHAPE05441,46.123135,11.319438,253
SHAPE05441,46.12308,11.319143,254
SHAPE05441,46.123047,11.318839,255
SHAPE05441,46.122993,11.318593,256
SHAPE05441,46.122932,11.318405,257
SHAPE05441,46.122845,11.318258,258
SHAPE05441,46.12264,11.318022,259
SHAPE05441,46.121376,11.316728,260
SHAPE05441,46.12139,11.316662,261
SHAPE05441,46.121365,11.316602,262
SHAPE05441,46.12132,11.31657,263
SHAPE05441,46.12118,11.316438,264
SHAPE05441,46.12118,11.316438,265
SHAPE05441,46.12132,11.31657,266
SHAPE05441,46.121365,11.316602,267
SHAPE05441,46.12139,11.316662,268
SHAPE05441,46.121376,11.316728,269
SHAPE05441,46.12075,11.316135,270
SHAPE05441,46.120018,11.315444,271
SHAPE05441,46.119877,11.315307,272
SHAPE05441,46.119778,11.31517,273
SHAPE05441,46.119705,11.315017,274
SHAPE05441,46.119656,11.314837,275
SHAPE05441,46.11955,11.314205,276
SHAPE05441,46.119392,11.31324,277
SHAPE05441,46.119392,11.31324,278
SHAPE05441,46.119316,11.312773,279
SHAPE05441,46.119274,11.312523,280
SHAPE05441,46.11919,11.312208,281
SHAPE05441,46.119183,11.3121,282
SHAPE05441,46.119198,11.311996,283
SHAPE05441,46.11923,11.311911,284
SHAPE05441,46.11929,11.311836,285
SHAPE05441,46.11936,11.311801,286
SHAPE05441,46.119457,11.311782,287
SHAPE05441,46.119564,11.311782,288
SHAPE05441,46.119892,11.311833,289
SHAPE05441,46.119995,11.311832,290
SHAPE05441,46.120087,11.311789,291
SHAPE05441,46.120163,11.311749,292
SHAPE05441,46.12022,11.311691,293
SHAPE05441,46.12026,11.311643,294
SHAPE05441,46.120285,11.311583,295
SHAPE05441,46.1203,11.311487,296
SHAPE05441,46.120293,11.311394,297
SHAPE05441,46.12026,11.311301,298
SHAPE05441,46.120186,11.311213,299
SHAPE05441,46.120018,11.311082,300
SHAPE05441,46.119633,11.310795,301
SHAPE05441,46.119217,11.310479,302
SHAPE05441,46.119045,11.310352,303
SHAPE05441,46.118942,11.310269,304
SHAPE05441,46.118835,11.310206,305
SHAPE05441,46.11868,11.310167,306
SHAPE05441,46.118523,11.310192,307
SHAPE05441,46.11815,11.310291,308
SHAPE05441,46.11802,11.310327,309
SHAPE05441,46.11787,11.310328,310
SHAPE05441,46.117752,11.31028,311
SHAPE05441,46.117645,11.310178,312
SHAPE05441,46.117554,11.310061,313
SHAPE05441,46.117554,11.310061,314
SHAPE05441,46.117455,11.309932,315
SHAPE05441,46.117245,11.309669,316
SHAPE05441,46.117077,11.309445,317
SHAPE05441,46.11703,11.309363,318
SHAPE05441,46.117004,11.309268,319
SHAPE05441,46.117004,11.309181,320
SHAPE05441,46.117023,11.309106,321
SHAPE05441,46.117054,11.309055,322
SHAPE05441,46.117092,11.309013,323
SHAPE05441,46.11729,11.308875,324
SHAPE05441,46.117443,11.308777,325
SHAPE05441,46.11751,11.308716,326
SHAPE05441,46.117577,11.308627,327
SHAPE05441,46.117615,11.308543,328
SHAPE05441,46.117645,11.308442,329
SHAPE05441,46.11766,11.308276,330
SHAPE05441,46.11765,11.308125,331
SHAPE05441,46.11761,11.307999,332
SHAPE05441,46.117565,11.307894,333
SHAPE05441,46.11749,11.307804,334
SHAPE05441,46.117416,11.307748,335
SHAPE05441,46.11734,11.307721,336
SHAPE05441,46.117264,11.307713,337
SHAPE05441,46.116867,11.307746,338
SHAPE05441,46.11658,11.307775,339
SHAPE05441,46.116478,11.307795,340
SHAPE05441,46.116238,11.30788,341
SHAPE05441,46.116127,11.307923,342
SHAPE05441,46.116024,11.307976,343
SHAPE05441,46.115906,11.308077,344
SHAPE05441,46.115807,11.308211,345
SHAPE05441,46.11572,11.308353,346
SHAPE05441,46.115612,11.308485,347
SHAPE05441,46.1155,11.30856,348
SHAPE05441,46.115364,11.308604,349
SHAPE05441,46.11521,11.308627,350
SHAPE05441,46.11512,11.308623,351
SHAPE05441,46.11504,11.308587,352
SHAPE05441,46.114975,11.308539,353
SHAPE05441,46.114914,11.308475,354
SHAPE05441,46.114864,11.308393,355
SHAPE05441,46.114826,11.308311,356
SHAPE05441,46.114723,11.307726,357
SHAPE05441,46.114704,11.30759,358
SHAPE05441,46.114704,11.30759,359
SHAPE05441,46.114662,11.307312,360
SHAPE05441,46.11462,11.307002,361
SHAPE05441,46.114586,11.30682,362
SHAPE05441,46.114532,11.306655,363
SHAPE05441,46.114452,11.306519,364
SHAPE05441,46.114353,11.306402,365
SHAPE05441,46.11427,11.306321,366
SHAPE05441,46.114113,11.30616,367
SHAPE05441,46.11371,11.305773,368
SHAPE05441,46.11354,11.305603,369
SHAPE05441,46.11344,11.305495,370
SHAPE05441,46.11332,11.305322,371
SHAPE05441,46.113255,11.305202,372
SHAPE05441,46.113163,11.30502,373
SHAPE05441,46.113125,11.304965,374
SHAPE05441,46.113083,11.304931,375
SHAPE05441,46.113037,11.304923,376
SHAPE05441,46.11299,11.304928,377
SHAPE05441,46.11295,11.304971,378
SHAPE05441,46.11293,11.305023,379
SHAPE05441,46.11293,11.305097,380
SHAPE05441,46.11295,11.305158,381
SHAPE05441,46.11324,11.305613,382
SHAPE05441,46.113304,11.305767,383
SHAPE05441,46.113354,11.305939,384
SHAPE05441,46.113514,11.306494,385
SHAPE05441,46.11362,11.30686,386
SHAPE05441,46.113667,11.307041,387
SHAPE05441,46.113712,11.30735,388
SHAPE05441,46.113724,11.307555,389
SHAPE05441,46.11372,11.307759,390
SHAPE05441,46.113712,11.30788,391
SHAPE05441,46.113712,11.30788,392
SHAPE05441,46.113705,11.307981,393
SHAPE05441,46.113667,11.308497,394
SHAPE05441,46.113598,11.309419,395
SHAPE05441,46.113575,11.309532,396
SHAPE05441,46.113544,11.309631,397
SHAPE05441,46.113487,11.309706,398
SHAPE05441,46.113422,11.309752,399
SHAPE05441,46.113342,11.309776,400
SHAPE05441,46.113323,11.309504,401
SHAPE05441,46.11321,11.309115,402
SHAPE05441,46.11306,11.308705,403
SHAPE05441,46.11297,11.308632,404
SHAPE05441,46.112953,11.308564,405
SHAPE05441,46.112892,11.308428,406
SHAPE05441,46.112583,11.307917,407
SHAPE05441,46.11201,11.306949,408
SHAPE05441,46.111588,11.306245,409
SHAPE05441,46.111588,11.306245,410
SHAPE05441,46.11152,11.306131,411
SHAPE05441,46.11133,11.305832,412
SHAPE05441,46.11113,11.305581,413
SHAPE05441,46.110733,11.305075,414
SHAPE05441,46.110336,11.304574,415
SHAPE05441,46.11002,11.304175,416
SHAPE05441,46.10994,11.304073,417
SHAPE05441,46.10984,11.303967,418
SHAPE05441,46.109577,11.303772,419
SHAPE05441,46.108677,11.303112,420
SHAPE05441,46.10829,11.302685,421
SHAPE05441,46.10811,11.302505,422
SHAPE05441,46.107998,11.302395,423
SHAPE05441,46.10781,11.302052,424
SHAPE05441,46.107796,11.302017,425
SHAPE05441,46.107796,11.302017,426
SHAPE05441,46.107697,11.301792,427
SHAPE05441,46.10771,11.301304,428
SHAPE05441,46.107765,11.300804,429
SHAPE05441,46.10776,11.300633,430
SHAPE05441,46.10774,11.300467,431
SHAPE05441,46.1077,11.300338,432
SHAPE05441,46.10765,11.300228,433
SHAPE05441,46.10753,11.300042,434
SHAPE05441,46.107414,11.299942,435
SHAPE05441,46.107296,11.299891,436
SHAPE05441,46.10723,11.299875,437
SHAPE05441,46.107147,11.299869,438
SHAPE05441,46.10705,11.299885,439
SHAPE05441,46.10696,11.299925,440
SHAPE05441,46.1066,11.300132,441
SHAPE05441,46.10645,11.300206,442
SHAPE05441,46.10629,11.30027,443
SHAPE05441,46.106167,11.300291,444
SHAPE05441,46.10605,11.300297,445
SHAPE05441,46.10593,11.300278,446
SHAPE05441,46.105812,11.300243,447
SHAPE05441,46.105362,11.299978,448
SHAPE05441,46.10473,11.299588,449
SHAPE05441,46.10415,11.299232,450
SHAPE05441,46.10304,11.29855,451
SHAPE05441,46.102562,11.298257,452
SHAPE05441,46.102562,11.298257,453
SHAPE05441,46.102077,11.297958,454
SHAPE05441,46.101845,11.297815,455
SHAPE05441,46.101532,11.297618,456
SHAPE05441,46.100986,11.297113,457
SHAPE05441,46.100937,11.297069,458
SHAPE05441,46.100605,11.296729,459
SHAPE05441,46.0993,11.295395,460
SHAPE05441,46.099167,11.295204,461
SHAPE05441,46.098507,11.294261,462
SHAPE05441,46.098507,11.294261,463
SHAPE05441,46.097794,11.293244,464
SHAPE05441,46.09711,11.291887,465
SHAPE05441,46.096878,11.291332,466
SHAPE05441,46.09627,11.290038,467
SHAPE05441,46.09584,11.289414,468
SHAPE05441,46.09571,11.289235,469
SHAPE05441,46.09571,11.289235,470
SHAPE05441,46.095608,11.289091,471
SHAPE05441,46.095264,11.288612,472
SHAPE05441,46.095222,11.28853,473
SHAPE05441,46.095085,11.288125,474
SHAPE05441,46.09501,11.287784,475
SHAPE05441,46.09498,11.287589,476
SHAPE05441,46.094826,11.286909,477
SHAPE05441,46.09463,11.286454,478
SHAPE05441,46.09439,11.286083,479
SHAPE05441,46.094135,11.285674,480
SHAPE05441,46.094017,11.285364,481
SHAPE05441,46.093933,11.284933,482
SHAPE05441,46.093914,11.284605,483
SHAPE05441,46.09393,11.284368,484
SHAPE05441,46.09399,11.283609,485
SHAPE05441,46.093967,11.283442,486
SHAPE05441,46.09396,11.283376,487
SHAPE05441,46.093887,11.283218,488
SHAPE05441,46.093773,11.28307,489
SHAPE05441,46.093643,11.282992,490
SHAPE05441,46.09359,11.282987,491
SHAPE05441,46.09359,11.282987,492
SHAPE05441,46.093216,11.282944,493
SHAPE05441,46.09306,11.282934,494
SHAPE05441,46.09284,11.28293,495
SHAPE05441,46.092636,11.282869,496
SHAPE05441,46.09211,11.282527,497
SHAPE05441,46.09067,11.281518,498
SHAPE05441,46.0906,11.281461,499
SHAPE05441,46.0906,11.281461,500
SHAPE05441,46.089962,11.280967,501
SHAPE05441,46.089016,11.280134,502
SHAPE05441,46.088665,11.279815,503
SHAPE05441,46.088665,11.279815,504
SHAPE05441,46.088226,11.27942,505
SHAPE05441,46.088028,11.279248,506
SHAPE05441,46.08774,11.278999,507
SHAPE05441,46.087082,11.278431,508
SHAPE05441,46.086655,11.278064,509
SHAPE05441,46.086365,11.277806,510
SHAPE05441,46.086365,11.277806,511
SHAPE05441,46.086136,11.277602,512
SHAPE05441,46.085957,11.27742,513
SHAPE05441,46.085983,11.277342,514
SHAPE05441,46.085938,11.277257,515
SHAPE05441,46.085888,11.277181,516
SHAPE05441,46.08582,11.277047,517
SHAPE05441,46.085625,11.276648,518
SHAPE05441,46.08547,11.276343,519
SHAPE05441,46.0854,11.276228,520
SHAPE05441,46.08536,11.276159,521
SHAPE05441,46.08536,11.276159,522
SHAPE05441,46.08533,11.276098,523
SHAPE05441,46.08526,11.27597,524
SHAPE05441,46.085194,11.27584,525
SHAPE05441,46.08511,11.27565,526
SHAPE05441,46.085014,11.275442,527
SHAPE05441,46.08493,11.275231,528
SHAPE05441,46.08478,11.274946,529
SHAPE05441,46.084614,11.274551,530
SHAPE05441,46.084534,11.274369,531
SHAPE05441,46.08445,11.274218,532
SHAPE05441,46.0843,11.273925,533
SHAPE05441,46.084137,11.273623,534
SHAPE05441,46.084034,11.273399,535
SHAPE05441,46.08393,11.273245,536
SHAPE05441,46.083797,11.27307,537
SHAPE05441,46.083824,11.272765,538
SHAPE05441,46.08395,11.272419,539
SHAPE05441,46.083862,11.272209,540
SHAPE05441,46.083683,11.272124,541
SHAPE05441,46.083424,11.272079,542
SHAPE05441,46.083256,11.272045,543
SHAPE05441,46.08315,11.271975,544
SHAPE05441,46.08306,11.27171,545
SHAPE05441,46.082836,11.270945,546
SHAPE05441,46.082584,11.270237,547
SHAPE05441,46.08253,11.27015,548
SHAPE05441,46.082428,11.269966,549
SHAPE05441,46.082394,11.269867,550
SHAPE05441,46.0824,11.269755,551
SHAPE05441,46.08243,11.269681,552
SHAPE05441,46.082497,11.269645,553
SHAPE05441,46.082592,11.269571,554
SHAPE05441,46.08263,11.269427,555
SHAPE05441,46.082615,11.26932,556
SHAPE05441,46.082554,11.269239,557
SHAPE05441,46.08237,11.269134,558
SHAPE05441,46.082077,11.268909,559
SHAPE05441,46.082043,11.26883,560
SHAPE05441,46.082043,11.26883,561
SHAPE05441,46.081905,11.268527,562
SHAPE05441,46.081806,11.268282,563
SHAPE05441,46.08146,11.26733,564
SHAPE05441,46.081146,11.266453,565
SHAPE05441,46.080967,11.266118,566
SHAPE05441,46.080883,11.265994,567
SHAPE05441,46.08074,11.265707,568
SHAPE05441,46.080708,11.265574,569
SHAPE05441,46.080627,11.265204,570
SHAPE05441,46.080597,11.265067,571
SHAPE05441,46.080578,11.264993,572
SHAPE05441,46.08056,11.26491,573
SHAPE05441,46.08056,11.264621,574
SHAPE05441,46.08056,11.264621,575
SHAPE05441,46.08056,11.264515,576
SHAPE05441,46.08051,11.264168,577
SHAPE05441,46.08045,11.263832,578
SHAPE05441,46.08035,11.26334,579
SHAPE05441,46.080273,11.263172,580
SHAPE05441,46.08017,11.262973,581
SHAPE05441,46.080135,11.262911,582
SHAPE05441,46.080006,11.262702,583
SHAPE05441,46.079987,11.262586,584
SHAPE05441,46.079895,11.262184,585
SHAPE05441,46.079834,11.262212,586
SHAPE05441,46.079834,11.262212,587
SHAPE05441,46.07977,11.26224,588
SHAPE05441,46.079712,11.261962,589
SHAPE05441,46.079647,11.261891,590
SHAPE05441,46.079628,11.261648,591
SHAPE05441,46.07962,11.261371,592
SHAPE05441,46.079605,11.261193,593
SHAPE05441,46.07936,11.260287,594
SHAPE05441,46.07932,11.260031,595
SHAPE05441,46.07931,11.259871,596
SHAPE05441,46.07931,11.259871,597
SHAPE05441,46.079308,11.259836,598
SHAPE05441,46.079227,11.259382,599
SHAPE05441,46.07911,11.258694,600
SHAPE05441,46.078945,11.257744,601
SHAPE05441,46.078846,11.257295,602
SHAPE05441,46.078606,11.256816,603
SHAPE05441,46.078506,11.256615,604
SHAPE05441,46.078396,11.256257,605
SHAPE05441,46.07833,11.256001,606
SHAPE05441,46.07801,11.254693,607
SHAPE05441,46.077766,11.254017,608
SHAPE05441,46.077442,11.253239,609
SHAPE05441,46.077118,11.252862,610
SHAPE05441,46.077038,11.252632,611
SHAPE05441,46.076958,11.252393,612
SHAPE05441,46.076763,11.25215,613
SHAPE05441,46.07658,11.251809,614
SHAPE05441,46.076412,11.25128,615
SHAPE05441,46.07624,11.250979,616
SHAPE05441,46.07619,11.250976,617
SHAPE05441,46.076122,11.25109,618
SHAPE05441,46.07608,11.251239,619
SHAPE05441,46.076023,11.251438,620
SHAPE05441,46.076015,11.251562,621
SHAPE05441,46.07601,11.251808,622
SHAPE05441,46.075962,11.251822,623
SHAPE05441,46.075954,11.25221,624
SHAPE05441,46.075928,11.252667,625
SHAPE05441,46.07586,11.252965,626
SHAPE05441,46.075794,11.253236,627
SHAPE05441,46.07574,11.253626,628
SHAPE05441,46.07569,11.253976,629
SHAPE05441,46.075672,11.254246,630
SHAPE05441,46.07567,11.254421,631
SHAPE05441,46.075684,11.254559,632
SHAPE05441,46.075638,11.254642,633
SHAPE05441,46.075592,11.25465,634
SHAPE05441,46.075554,11.254629,635
SHAPE05441,46.075497,11.254538,636
SHAPE05441,46.07548,11.254326,637
SHAPE05441,46.075462,11.254075,638
SHAPE05441,46.07537,11.253832,639
SHAPE05441,46.075314,11.253704,640
SHAPE05441,46.07482,11.253098,641
SHAPE05441,46.07482,11.253098,642
SHAPE05441,46.07465,11.252884,643
SHAPE05441,46.074627,11.252845,644
SHAPE05441,46.074566,11.252781,645
SHAPE05441,46.07436,11.252496,646
SHAPE05441,46.0743,11.252243,647
SHAPE05441,46.074238,11.251763,648
SHAPE05441,46.07418,11.251528,649
SHAPE05441,46.074097,11.251359,650
SHAPE05441,46.073994,11.251232,651
SHAPE05441,46.073803,11.251041,652
SHAPE05441,46.073685,11.250869,653
SHAPE05441,46.073605,11.250618,654
SHAPE05441,46.07358,11.250382,655
SHAPE05441,46.07358,11.249832,656
SHAPE05441,46.073536,11.249364,657
SHAPE05441,46.073383,11.248208,658
SHAPE05441,46.073383,11.247999,659
SHAPE05441,46.073425,11.247772,660
SHAPE05441,46.073536,11.24751,661
SHAPE05441,46.073555,11.247414,662
SHAPE05441,46.073505,11.247316,663
SHAPE05441,46.07342,11.24732,664
SHAPE05441,46.073368,11.247416,665
SHAPE05441,46.073353,11.247527,666
SHAPE05441,46.073307,11.247653,667
SHAPE05441,46.073242,11.247769,668
SHAPE05441,46.073135,11.247873,669
SHAPE05441,46.073036,11.247902,670
SHAPE05441,46.072903,11.247882,671
SHAPE05441,46.072727,11.247855,672
SHAPE05441,46.072704,11.247852,673
SHAPE05441,46.072704,11.247852,674
SHAPE05441,46.072685,11.247849,675
SHAPE05441,46.072342,11.247813,676
SHAPE05441,46.07227,11.24776,677
SHAPE05441,46.0722,11.247621,678
SHAPE05441,46.07218,11.247428,679
SHAPE05441,46.072098,11.246888,680
SHAPE05441,46.071507,11.247678,681
SHAPE05441,46.07125,11.247847,682
SHAPE05441,46.0708,11.247963,683
SHAPE05441,46.07058,11.248019,684
SHAPE05441,46.0703,11.248264,685
SHAPE05441,46.06984,11.248839,686
SHAPE05441,46.069595,11.249142,687
SHAPE05441,46.069466,11.249304,688
SHAPE05441,46.069027,11.249706,689
SHAPE05441,46.068935,11.249798,690
SHAPE05441,46.06867,11.250056,691
SHAPE05441,46.068523,11.250183,692
SHAPE05441,46.068027,11.250423,693
SHAPE05441,46.067825,11.250587,694
SHAPE05441,46.067715,11.250328,695
SHAPE05441,46.067627,11.25011,696
SHAPE05441,46.067627,11.25011,697
SHAPE05441,46.06761,11.250074,698
SHAPE05441,46.067596,11.25003,699
SHAPE05441,46.067333,11.249364,700
SHAPE05441,46.067276,11.249214,701
SHAPE05441,46.06715,11.24891,702
SHAPE05441,46.06713,11.248864,703
SHAPE05441,46.067074,11.248722,704
SHAPE05441,46.066944,11.248405,705
SHAPE05441,46.06668,11.247767,706
SHAPE05441,46.06663,11.247651,707
SHAPE05441,46.06652,11.247387,708
SHAPE05441,46.0665,11.247339,709
SHAPE05441,46.066475,11.247277,710
SHAPE05441,46.066296,11.246844,711
SHAPE05441,46.066296,11.246844,712
SHAPE05441,46.066204,11.246622,713
SHAPE05441,46.066174,11.246539,714
SHAPE05441,46.066025,11.246113,715
SHAPE05441,46.065926,11.245826,716
SHAPE05441,46.06591,11.245779,717
SHAPE05441,46.065903,11.245763,718
SHAPE05441,46.066383,11.245152,719
SHAPE05441,46.06662,11.245258,720
SHAPE05441,46.066673,11.245281,721
SHAPE05441,46.066776,11.245342,722
SHAPE05441,46.067158,11.245334,723
SHAPE05441,46.067566,11.245325,724
SHAPE05441,46.067978,11.245497,725
SHAPE05441,46.068253,11.245512,726
SHAPE05441,46.0685,11.245527,727
SHAPE05441,46.068634,11.245535,728
SHAPE05441,46.068634,11.245535,729
SHAPE05441,46.068665,11.245537,730
SHAPE05441,46.069065,11.24556,731
SHAPE05441,46.069824,11.245604,732
SHAPE05441,46.06992,11.245611,733
SHAPE05441,46.069798,11.245381,734
SHAPE05441,46.069683,11.245164,735
SHAPE05441,46.069645,11.245091,736
SHAPE05441,46.06953,11.244871,737
SHAPE05441,46.069416,11.244715,738
SHAPE05441,46.069378,11.244657,739
SHAPE05441,46.06919,11.244458,740
SHAPE05441,46.069153,11.244419,741
SHAPE05441,46.069004,11.244258,742
SHAPE05441,46.068947,11.244203,743
SHAPE05441,46.068695,11.243938,744
SHAPE05441,46.068615,11.243875,745
SHAPE05441,46.068428,11.243726,746
SHAPE05441,46.068142,11.243538,747
SHAPE05441,46.067715,11.243258,748
SHAPE05441,46.067596,11.24318,749
SHAPE05441,46.067596,11.24318,750
SHAPE05441,46.067287,11.242977,751
SHAPE05441,46.067245,11.242949,752
SHAPE05441,46.0672,11.242906,753
SHAPE05441,46.06696,11.242665,754
SHAPE05441,46.066868,11.242492,755
SHAPE05441,46.066765,11.242293,756
SHAPE05441,46.0667,11.241893,757
SHAPE05441,46.066635,11.241505,758
SHAPE05441,46.066525,11.241167,759
SHAPE05441,46.06633,11.240912,760
SHAPE05441,46.066097,11.241229,761
SHAPE05441,46.065983,11.241344,762
SHAPE05441,46.06585,11.241467,763
SHAPE05441,46.065582,11.241642,764
SHAPE05441,46.065315,11.241736,765
SHAPE05441,46.064907,11.241878,766
SHAPE05441,46.064804,11.241918,767
SHAPE05441,46.06478,11.241863,768
SHAPE05441,46.064747,11.241826,769
SHAPE05441,46.0647,11.241815,770
SHAPE05441,46.06466,11.241831,771
SHAPE05441,46.06463,11.241865,772
SHAPE05441,46.06461,11.241914,773
SHAPE05441,46.064606,11.241969,774
SHAPE05441,46.064613,11.242023,775
SHAPE05441,46.064503,11.242031,776
SHAPE05441,46.06444,11.242049,777
SHAPE05441,46.06444,11.242049,778
SHAPE05441,46.063866,11.242216,779
SHAPE05441,46.063736,11.24192,780
SHAPE05441,46.06353,11.241429,781
SHAPE05441,46.06324,11.240753,782
SHAPE05441,46.062984,11.240161,783
SHAPE05441,46.062923,11.240018,784
SHAPE05441,46.062904,11.239969,785
SHAPE05441,46.062874,11.23989,786
SHAPE05441,46.06243,11.238805,787
SHAPE05441,46.06234,11.238584,788
SHAPE05441,46.062305,11.238499,789
SHAPE05441,46.062057,11.237893,790
SHAPE05441,46.061993,11.237733,791
SHAPE05441,46.06194,11.237602,792
SHAPE05441,46.06183,11.237756,793
SHAPE05441,46.061745,11.237867,794
SHAPE05441,46.06162,11.237919,795
SHAPE05441,46.061527,11.238013,796
SHAPE05441,46.06147,11.238097,797
SHAPE05441,46.06143,11.23808,798
SHAPE05441,46.0614,11.238034,799
SHAPE05441,46.061375,11.237986,800
SHAPE05441,46.061317,11.237888,801
SHAPE05441,46.061382,11.237781,802
SHAPE05441,46.061466,11.237639,803
SHAPE05441,46.061512,11.237565,804
SHAPE05441,46.061512,11.237565,805
SHAPE05441,46.061577,11.237457,806
SHAPE05441,46.06161,11.237409,807
SHAPE05441,46.061707,11.237317,808
SHAPE05441,46.061752,11.237318,809
SHAPE05441,46.061783,11.237307,810
SHAPE05441,46.06181,11.237285,811
SHAPE05441,46.061832,11.237254,812
SHAPE05441,46.06185,11.237218,813
SHAPE05441,46.061863,11.237166,814
SHAPE05441,46.061867,11.237108,815
SHAPE05441,46.061855,11.23706,816
SHAPE05441,46.06184,11.237015,817
SHAPE05441,46.061855,11.236913,818
SHAPE05441,46.061916,11.236677,819
SHAPE05441,46.061943,11.236605,820
SHAPE05441,46.06198,11.236499,821
SHAPE05441,46.06204,11.236337,822
SHAPE05441,46.062084,11.236208,823
SHAPE05441,46.06219,11.235899,824
SHAPE05441,46.062466,11.235072,825
SHAPE05441,46.062614,11.234642,826
SHAPE05441,46.062653,11.234532,827
SHAPE05441,46.062893,11.233699,828
SHAPE05441,46.063007,11.233336,829
SHAPE05441,46.063038,11.233221,830
SHAPE05441,46.06321,11.232631,831
SHAPE05441,46.063293,11.232301,832
SHAPE05441,46.06335,11.232156,833
SHAPE05441,46.063374,11.232106,834
SHAPE05441,46.063488,11.231814,835
SHAPE05441,46.06353,11.231704,836
SHAPE05441,46.06362,11.231513,837
SHAPE05442,46.04076,11.464143,1
SHAPE05442,46.040756,11.464157,2
SHAPE05442,46.040718,11.464319,3
SHAPE05442,46.04066,11.464417,4
SHAPE05442,46.040604,11.46453,5
SHAPE05442,46.04054,11.464563,6
SHAPE05442,46.040558,11.464671,7
SHAPE05442,46.040565,11.46471,8
SHAPE05442,46.040585,11.464781,9
SHAPE05442,46.040638,11.465023,10
SHAPE05442,46.04065,11.465088,11
SHAPE05442,46.040676,11.465085,12
SHAPE05442,46.040688,11.465084,13
SHAPE05442,46.04076,11.465077,14
SHAPE05442,46.04076,11.465077,15
SHAPE05442,46.040688,11.465084,16
SHAPE05442,46.040676,11.465085,17
SHAPE05442,46.04065,11.465088,18
SHAPE05442,46.040638,11.465023,19
SHAPE05442,46.040585,11.464781,20
SHAPE05442,46.040565,11.46471,21
SHAPE05442,46.040558,11.464671,22
SHAPE05442,46.04054,11.464563,23
SHAPE05442,46.040604,11.46453,24
SHAPE05442,46.04066,11.464417,25
SHAPE05442,46.040718,11.464319,26
SHAPE05442,46.040756,11.464157,27
SHAPE05442,46.040836,11.463914,28
SHAPE05442,46.04088,11.463836,29
SHAPE05442,46.04099,11.463633,30
SHAPE05442,46.041115,11.463352,31
SHAPE05442,46.04113,11.463306,32
SHAPE05442,46.041153,11.46324,33
SHAPE05442,46.041218,11.463025,34
SHAPE05442,46.041264,11.462857,35
SHAPE05442,46.04127,11.462784,36
SHAPE05442,46.041275,11.462708,37
SHAPE05442,46.041275,11.462605,38
SHAPE05442,46.04127,11.462501,39
SHAPE05442,46.041237,11.462271,40
SHAPE05442,46.041225,11.462179,41
SHAPE05442,46.041153,11.461638,42
SHAPE05442,46.04115,11.461572,43
SHAPE05442,46.041145,11.461509,44
SHAPE05442,46.04116,11.461265,45
SHAPE05442,46.041172,11.461143,46
SHAPE05442,46.041187,11.46104,47
SHAPE05442,46.0412,11.460982,48
SHAPE05442,46.041206,11.460952,49
SHAPE05442,46.04121,11.46093,50
SHAPE05442,46.041313,11.46056,51
SHAPE05442,46.041317,11.460544,52
SHAPE05442,46.041344,11.460502,53
SHAPE05442,46.041374,11.460458,54
SHAPE05442,46.04145,11.460377,55
SHAPE05442,46.041508,11.460323,56
SHAPE05442,46.041553,11.460274,57
SHAPE05442,46.04158,11.460246,58
SHAPE05442,46.04158,11.460246,59
SHAPE05442,46.041702,11.460332,60
SHAPE05442,46.041756,11.460352,61
SHAPE05442,46.041813,11.460362,62
SHAPE05442,46.041977,11.460377,63
SHAPE05442,46.042015,11.460381,64
SHAPE05442,46.042282,11.460406,65
SHAPE05442,46.042465,11.460438,66
SHAPE05442,46.0426,11.46046,67
SHAPE05442,46.042953,11.46057,68
SHAPE05442,46.04316,11.460635,69
SHAPE05442,46.04356,11.46066,70
SHAPE05442,46.043934,11.460684,71
SHAPE05442,46.044014,11.460689,72
SHAPE05442,46.04424,11.460685,73
SHAPE05442,46.044315,11.460684,74
SHAPE05442,46.044315,11.460684,75
SHAPE05442,46.044636,11.460679,76
SHAPE05442,46.04488,11.460632,77
SHAPE05442,46.04494,11.460608,78
SHAPE05442,46.045143,11.46053,79
SHAPE05442,46.045593,11.460386,80
SHAPE05442,46.045883,11.460299,81
SHAPE05442,46.046337,11.460157,82
SHAPE05442,46.046486,11.460129,83
SHAPE05442,46.046688,11.460104,84
SHAPE05442,46.046825,11.460088,85
SHAPE05442,46.047127,11.460052,86
SHAPE05442,46.047276,11.460031,87
SHAPE05442,46.047337,11.460009,88
SHAPE05442,46.047382,11.459984,89
SHAPE05442,46.047432,11.459958,90
SHAPE05442,46.04748,11.459922,91
SHAPE05442,46.04753,11.45988,92
SHAPE05442,46.047573,11.459834,93
SHAPE05442,46.04762,11.459771,94
SHAPE05442,46.04769,11.45966,95
SHAPE05442,46.047874,11.459388,96
SHAPE05442,46.048004,11.45919,97
SHAPE05442,46.048164,11.458947,98
SHAPE05442,46.048164,11.458947,99
SHAPE05442,46.04818,11.458927,100
SHAPE05442,46.048203,11.458892,101
SHAPE05442,46.048443,11.458529,102
SHAPE05442,46.048477,11.458471,103
SHAPE05442,46.048515,11.458425,104
SHAPE05442,46.0488,11.458173,105
SHAPE05442,46.048855,11.458121,106
SHAPE05442,46.049065,11.45794,107
SHAPE05442,46.049183,11.457844,108
SHAPE05442,46.049316,11.457726,109
SHAPE05442,46.04934,11.457706,110
SHAPE05442,46.049515,11.457552,111
SHAPE05442,46.04959,11.457488,112
SHAPE05442,46.049625,11.457459,113
SHAPE05442,46.049652,11.457438,114
SHAPE05442,46.049667,11.457422,115
SHAPE05442,46.04972,11.457374,116
SHAPE05442,46.049744,11.457351,117
SHAPE05442,46.0498,11.45729,118
SHAPE05442,46.04986,11.457214,119
SHAPE05442,46.049892,11.45717,120
SHAPE05442,46.049908,11.457149,121
SHAPE05442,46.05002,11.456999,122
SHAPE05442,46.05005,11.456964,123
SHAPE05442,46.050114,11.456897,124
SHAPE05442,46.050163,11.456851,125
SHAPE05442,46.05022,11.456808,126
SHAPE05442,46.05027,11.456779,127
SHAPE05442,46.050323,11.456762,128
SHAPE05442,46.05036,11.456751,129
SHAPE05442,46.050606,11.456683,130
SHAPE05442,46.050716,11.456655,131
SHAPE05442,46.050774,11.456636,132
SHAPE05442,46.050896,11.456598,133
SHAPE05442,46.05127,11.456483,134
SHAPE05442,46.051292,11.456476,135
SHAPE05442,46.051346,11.456462,136
SHAPE05442,46.05136,11.456459,137
SHAPE05442,46.05146,11.456435,138
SHAPE05442,46.051464,11.456464,139
SHAPE05442,46.051464,11.456464,140
SHAPE05442,46.05149,11.4566,141
SHAPE05442,46.05161,11.457171,142
SHAPE05442,46.051693,11.457589,143
SHAPE05442,46.051704,11.457648,144
SHAPE05442,46.051716,11.457706,145
SHAPE05442,46.051865,11.458435,146
SHAPE05442,46.05188,11.458528,147
SHAPE05442,46.05202,11.459314,148
SHAPE05442,46.05208,11.459632,149
SHAPE05442,46.05223,11.460509,150
SHAPE05442,46.052254,11.46062,151
SHAPE05442,46.052277,11.460747,152
SHAPE05442,46.052353,11.46116,153
SHAPE05442,46.052357,11.461173,154
SHAPE05442,46.05246,11.461607,155
SHAPE05442,46.0525,11.461751,156
SHAPE05442,46.05253,11.461846,157
SHAPE05442,46.05286,11.462808,158
SHAPE05442,46.052917,11.463041,159
SHAPE05442,46.052906,11.463078,160
SHAPE05442,46.052906,11.46312,161
SHAPE05442,46.052914,11.463159,162
SHAPE05451,46.052914,11.463159,1
SHAPE05451,46.052937,11.46319,2
SHAPE05451,46.052963,11.463207,3
SHAPE05451,46.05308,11.463428,4
SHAPE05451,46.05324,11.463899,5
SHAPE05451,46.053307,11.464084,6
SHAPE05451,46.05332,11.464125,7
SHAPE05451,46.05354,11.464726,8
SHAPE05451,46.053947,11.465957,9
SHAPE05451,46.054165,11.466599,10
SHAPE05451,46.054264,11.466863,11
SHAPE05451,46.0546,11.467835,12
SHAPE05451,46.0548,11.468394,13
SHAPE05451,46.05491,11.468797,14
SHAPE05451,46.05495,11.46899,15
SHAPE05451,46.05499,11.469152,16
SHAPE05451,46.05503,11.46939,17
SHAPE05451,46.055065,11.469592,18
SHAPE05451,46.055088,11.469762,19
SHAPE05451,46.055103,11.469893,20
SHAPE05451,46.055126,11.470082,21
SHAPE05451,46.055134,11.4702,22
SHAPE05451,46.05514,11.470649,23
SHAPE05451,46.055138,11.470682,24
SHAPE05451,46.055138,11.470716,25
SHAPE05451,46.05515,11.470748,26
SHAPE05451,46.05516,11.470776,27
SHAPE05451,46.05518,11.470797,28
SHAPE05451,46.055187,11.470909,29
SHAPE05451,46.055187,11.471015,30
SHAPE05451,46.055183,11.471091,31
SHAPE05451,46.055172,11.471234,32
SHAPE05451,46.05512,11.471551,33
SHAPE05451,46.054867,11.473171,34
SHAPE05451,46.054787,11.473675,35
SHAPE05451,46.054775,11.473749,36
SHAPE05451,46.054752,11.473875,37
SHAPE05451,46.054726,11.474104,38
SHAPE05451,46.054703,11.474125,39
SHAPE05451,46.05468,11.474144,40
SHAPE05451,46.054646,11.474203,41
SHAPE05451,46.054634,11.474238,42
SHAPE05451,46.054626,11.474286,43
SHAPE05451,46.054634,11.474373,44
SHAPE05451,46.05466,11.47445,45
SHAPE05451,46.05465,11.474607,46
SHAPE05451,46.054634,11.474807,47
SHAPE05451,46.054623,11.4749,48
SHAPE05451,46.054485,11.475545,49
SHAPE05451,46.054436,11.475991,50
SHAPE05451,46.054188,11.477757,51
SHAPE05451,46.05398,11.479205,52
SHAPE05451,46.053932,11.47958,53
SHAPE05451,46.05386,11.48009,54
SHAPE05451,46.053684,11.481357,55
SHAPE05451,46.05346,11.482938,56
SHAPE05451,46.053165,11.484972,57
SHAPE05451,46.0529,11.48686,58
SHAPE05451,46.052647,11.488672,59
SHAPE05451,46.052513,11.48972,60
SHAPE05451,46.052505,11.489779,61
SHAPE05451,46.052483,11.489922,62
SHAPE05451,46.052357,11.490758,63
SHAPE05451,46.052254,11.491399,64
SHAPE05451,46.05221,11.491707,65
SHAPE05451,46.052155,11.49209,66
SHAPE05451,46.052147,11.492165,67
SHAPE05451,46.0521,11.492509,68
SHAPE05451,46.052094,11.492586,69
SHAPE05451,46.05207,11.492773,70
SHAPE05451,46.052044,11.493084,71
SHAPE05451,46.052032,11.493173,72
SHAPE05451,46.052,11.493547,73
SHAPE05451,46.05198,11.493762,74
SHAPE05451,46.05197,11.493827,75
SHAPE05451,46.05194,11.494019,76
SHAPE05451,46.051907,11.494124,77
SHAPE05451,46.0519,11.494129,78
SHAPE05451,46.051872,11.494158,79
SHAPE05451,46.051853,11.494201,80
SHAPE05451,46.05185,11.494249,81
SHAPE05451,46.051857,11.494284,82
SHAPE05451,46.051865,11.494383,83
SHAPE05451,46.051876,11.494502,84
SHAPE05451,46.051888,11.494744,85
SHAPE05451,46.051884,11.494783,86
SHAPE05451,46.05186,11.495104,87
SHAPE05451,46.051823,11.495516,88
SHAPE05451,46.051807,11.495704,89
SHAPE05451,46.051796,11.495941,90
SHAPE05451,46.051785,11.4961,91
SHAPE05451,46.051785,11.496173,92
SHAPE05451,46.05178,11.496408,93
SHAPE05451,46.05178,11.496567,94
SHAPE05451,46.051796,11.496809,95
SHAPE05451,46.051807,11.496956,96
SHAPE05451,46.05184,11.497483,97
SHAPE05451,46.051846,11.497521,98
SHAPE05451,46.05185,11.497565,99
SHAPE05451,46.051853,11.497644,100
SHAPE05451,46.05186,11.497746,101
SHAPE05451,46.05187,11.497841,102
SHAPE05451,46.051872,11.49787,103
SHAPE05451,46.05188,11.497961,104
SHAPE05451,46.05194,11.498638,105
SHAPE05451,46.052025,11.499563,106
SHAPE05451,46.052067,11.500044,107
SHAPE05451,46.05209,11.500308,108
SHAPE05451,46.052162,11.501116,109
SHAPE05451,46.05219,11.501395,110
SHAPE05451,46.052193,11.501454,111
SHAPE05451,46.052235,11.501914,112
SHAPE05451,46.05234,11.503078,113
SHAPE05451,46.052372,11.503408,114
SHAPE05451,46.05242,11.503926,115
SHAPE05451,46.05246,11.504488,116
SHAPE05451,46.052467,11.504789,117
SHAPE05451,46.052475,11.504948,118
SHAPE05451,46.052498,11.50696,119
SHAPE05451,46.052505,11.507639,120
SHAPE05451,46.052517,11.508418,121
SHAPE05451,46.052517,11.509217,122
SHAPE05451,46.052494,11.509365,123
SHAPE05451,46.052467,11.509604,124
SHAPE05451,46.052452,11.50968,125
SHAPE05451,46.052406,11.509727,126
SHAPE05451,46.052383,11.509807,127
SHAPE05451,46.0524,11.509891,128
SHAPE05451,46.052425,11.50993,129
SHAPE05451,46.05246,11.509953,130
SHAPE05451,46.05248,11.509955,131
SHAPE05451,46.052517,11.510037,132
SHAPE05451,46.052578,11.510098,133
SHAPE05451,46.052673,11.510198,134
SHAPE05451,46.052692,11.510213,135
SHAPE05451,46.052708,11.510229,136
SHAPE05451,46.052853,11.510363,137
SHAPE05451,46.052914,11.510418,138
SHAPE05451,46.052944,11.510448,139
SHAPE05451,46.053085,11.510558,140
SHAPE05451,46.053604,11.51094,141
SHAPE05451,46.053875,11.511133,142
SHAPE05451,46.053886,11.511141,143
SHAPE05451,46.053936,11.511178,144
SHAPE05451,46.05419,11.51136,145
SHAPE05451,46.054443,11.511546,146
SHAPE05451,46.054672,11.511731,147
SHAPE05451,46.05622,11.513129,148
SHAPE05451,46.05648,11.513365,149
SHAPE05451,46.056736,11.51357,150
SHAPE05451,46.056934,11.513717,151
SHAPE05451,46.057148,11.51385,152
SHAPE05451,46.057693,11.51416,153
SHAPE05451,46.057964,11.514333,154
SHAPE05451,46.058414,11.514612,155
SHAPE05451,46.05887,11.514888,156
SHAPE05451,46.0593,11.515152,157
SHAPE05451,46.059418,11.515224,158
SHAPE05451,46.05954,11.515306,159
SHAPE05451,46.05965,11.515417,160
SHAPE05451,46.059715,11.515515,161
SHAPE05451,46.059772,11.515619,162
SHAPE05451,46.059864,11.515867,163
SHAPE05451,46.060036,11.516359,164
SHAPE05451,46.060257,11.517001,165
SHAPE05451,46.060432,11.517525,166
SHAPE05451,46.06045,11.517582,167
SHAPE05451,46.06057,11.517486,168
SHAPE05451,46.06072,11.517374,169
SHAPE05451,46.060852,11.517268,170
SHAPE05451,46.061127,11.517011,171
SHAPE05451,46.061176,11.516969,172
SHAPE05451,46.061615,11.516612,173
SHAPE05451,46.061665,11.516605,174
SHAPE05451,46.061703,11.516612,175
SHAPE05451,46.061726,11.51662,176
SHAPE05451,46.061714,11.51674,177
SHAPE05451,46.06172,11.516865,178
SHAPE05451,46.06174,11.517059,179
SHAPE05451,46.061787,11.517376,180
SHAPE05451,46.061993,11.518641,181
SHAPE05451,46.06205,11.519036,182
SHAPE05451,46.062096,11.519395,183
SHAPE05451,46.062122,11.519658,184
SHAPE05451,46.062134,11.519982,185
SHAPE05451,46.062138,11.520607,186
SHAPE05451,46.06213,11.520961,187
SHAPE05451,46.062126,11.521055,188
SHAPE05451,46.06211,11.521167,189
SHAPE05451,46.062077,11.521302,190
SHAPE05451,46.062035,11.521436,191
SHAPE05451,46.061924,11.521759,192
SHAPE05451,46.061893,11.52188,193
SHAPE05451,46.061867,11.521997,194
SHAPE05451,46.06186,11.522158,195
SHAPE05451,46.061863,11.522304,196
SHAPE05451,46.061886,11.522456,197
SHAPE05451,46.061977,11.522799,198
SHAPE05451,46.062145,11.523504,199
SHAPE05451,46.062176,11.523605,200
SHAPE05451,46.0622,11.523678,201
SHAPE05451,46.062237,11.523762,202
SHAPE05451,46.062263,11.523834,203
SHAPE05451,46.062275,11.52387,204
SHAPE05451,46.06228,11.523921,205
SHAPE05451,46.06221,11.523893,206
SHAPE05451,46.06216,11.523875,207
SHAPE05451,46.061977,11.523795,208
SHAPE05451,46.061935,11.523778,209
SHAPE05451,46.061867,11.52375,210
SHAPE05451,46.06181,11.523733,211
SHAPE05451,46.061752,11.523723,212
SHAPE05451,46.061657,11.523719,213
SHAPE05451,46.06159,11.523716,214
SHAPE05451,46.06156,11.523716,215
SHAPE05451,46.06156,11.523716,216
SHAPE05451,46.06159,11.523716,217
SHAPE05451,46.061657,11.523719,218
SHAPE05451,46.061752,11.523723,219
SHAPE05451,46.06181,11.523733,220
SHAPE05451,46.061867,11.52375,221
SHAPE05451,46.061935,11.523778,222
SHAPE05451,46.061977,11.523795,223
SHAPE05451,46.06216,11.523875,224
SHAPE05451,46.06221,11.523893,225
SHAPE05451,46.06228,11.523921,226
SHAPE05451,46.062416,11.523973,227
SHAPE05451,46.062508,11.524002,228
SHAPE05451,46.062572,11.524018,229
SHAPE05451,46.062637,11.524033,230
SHAPE05451,46.062714,11.524034,231
SHAPE05451,46.062756,11.52403,232
SHAPE05451,46.062798,11.524023,233
SHAPE05451,46.06286,11.524003,234
SHAPE05451,46.06293,11.523976,235
SHAPE05451,46.063034,11.523925,236
SHAPE05451,46.06312,11.523885,237
SHAPE05451,46.06316,11.523866,238
SHAPE05451,46.063183,11.523858,239
SHAPE05451,46.063313,11.523808,240
SHAPE05451,46.06336,11.5238,241
SHAPE05451,46.06336,11.5238,242
SHAPE05451,46.06341,11.52379,243
SHAPE05451,46.063496,11.523788,244
SHAPE05451,46.06353,11.523791,245
SHAPE05451,46.063572,11.523801,246
SHAPE05451,46.063625,11.523819,247
SHAPE05451,46.063816,11.523911,248
SHAPE05451,46.06385,11.52393,249
SHAPE05451,46.063892,11.523953,250
SHAPE05451,46.06393,11.523975,251
SHAPE05451,46.063942,11.523982,252
SHAPE05451,46.064007,11.524017,253
SHAPE05451,46.064243,11.524146,254
SHAPE05451,46.064262,11.524156,255
SHAPE05451,46.064274,11.524163,256
SHAPE05451,46.064358,11.524192,257
SHAPE05451,46.06445,11.524215,258
SHAPE05451,46.064556,11.524206,259
SHAPE05451,46.06464,11.5242,260
SHAPE05451,46.064697,11.524183,261
SHAPE05451,46.0648,11.524117,262
SHAPE05451,46.064945,11.524035,263
SHAPE05451,46.065277,11.523845,264
SHAPE05451,46.06552,11.523705,265
SHAPE05451,46.06554,11.523695,266
SHAPE05451,46.065594,11.523655,267
SHAPE05451,46.065807,11.523472,268
SHAPE05451,46.065918,11.523367,269
SHAPE05451,46.065964,11.523314,270
SHAPE05451,46.065994,11.523272,271
SHAPE05451,46.066013,11.523209,272
SHAPE05451,46.066017,11.523175,273
SHAPE05451,46.066017,11.523175,274
SHAPE05451,46.06602,11.523121,275
SHAPE05451,46.06603,11.523035,276
SHAPE05451,46.06603,11.52295,277
SHAPE05451,46.066025,11.522465,278
SHAPE05451,46.06603,11.522388,279
SHAPE05451,46.066044,11.522313,280
SHAPE05451,46.066074,11.522246,281
SHAPE05451,46.06611,11.522177,282
SHAPE05451,46.06615,11.522117,283
SHAPE05451,46.06619,11.522078,284
SHAPE05451,46.06624,11.522035,285
SHAPE05451,46.06626,11.522021,286
SHAPE05451,46.066288,11.522008,287
SHAPE05451,46.066307,11.522001,288
SHAPE05451,46.06634,11.521999,289
SHAPE05451,46.06638,11.522003,290
SHAPE05451,46.066437,11.522018,291
SHAPE05451,46.06656,11.522064,292
SHAPE05451,46.066597,11.522078,293
SHAPE05451,46.066654,11.522098,294
SHAPE05451,46.06669,11.52211,295
SHAPE05451,46.066708,11.522117,296
SHAPE05451,46.06689,11.522181,297
SHAPE05451,46.067093,11.522266,298
SHAPE05451,46.06715,11.522302,299
SHAPE05451,46.067165,11.522311,300
SHAPE05451,46.067207,11.522345,301
SHAPE05451,46.067245,11.522386,302
SHAPE05451,46.06729,11.522453,303
SHAPE05451,46.067318,11.522515,304
SHAPE05451,46.06735,11.522587,305
SHAPE05451,46.06739,11.522716,306
SHAPE05451,46.067406,11.522757,307
SHAPE05451,46.067417,11.52279,308
SHAPE05451,46.06744,11.522864,309
SHAPE05451,46.067467,11.522954,310
SHAPE05451,46.067513,11.523265,311
SHAPE05451,46.067543,11.523582,312
SHAPE05451,46.06757,11.523842,313
SHAPE05451,46.067574,11.523889,314
SHAPE05451,46.06759,11.523937,315
SHAPE05451,46.06761,11.523977,316
SHAPE05451,46.067642,11.524023,317
SHAPE05451,46.06768,11.524054,318
SHAPE05451,46.067722,11.52407,319
SHAPE05451,46.06774,11.524072,320
SHAPE05451,46.06777,11.524074,321
SHAPE05451,46.06781,11.524065,322
SHAPE05451,46.067844,11.524039,323
SHAPE05451,46.06788,11.523993,324
SHAPE05451,46.067898,11.523942,325
SHAPE05451,46.06795,11.523759,326
SHAPE05451,46.068104,11.523279,327
SHAPE05451,46.068306,11.522673,328
SHAPE05451,46.068348,11.522543,329
SHAPE05451,46.068363,11.522504,330
SHAPE05451,46.068363,11.522504,331
SHAPE05451,46.06837,11.522477,332
SHAPE05451,46.068405,11.522368,333
SHAPE05451,46.06847,11.522228,334
SHAPE05451,46.06851,11.522167,335
SHAPE05451,46.068542,11.522111,336
SHAPE05451,46.06863,11.521993,337
SHAPE05451,46.068787,11.521778,338
SHAPE05451,46.06882,11.521729,339
SHAPE05451,46.068832,11.521702,340
SHAPE05451,46.06885,11.521656,341
SHAPE05451,46.068897,11.521508,342
SHAPE05451,46.068924,11.521437,343
SHAPE05451,46.068954,11.521379,344
SHAPE05451,46.068993,11.521329,345
SHAPE05451,46.069035,11.521288,346
SHAPE05451,46.06916,11.521207,347
SHAPE05451,46.069263,11.521155,348
SHAPE05451,46.069317,11.521144,349
SHAPE05451,46.06937,11.52116,350
SHAPE05451,46.069397,11.521174,351
SHAPE05451,46.06958,11.52127,352
SHAPE05451,46.06966,11.521276,353
SHAPE05451,46.06972,11.521257,354
SHAPE05451,46.069813,11.521188,355
SHAPE05451,46.06996,11.521046,356
SHAPE05451,46.07002,11.521002,357
SHAPE05451,46.07009,11.520967,358
SHAPE05451,46.070145,11.520961,359
SHAPE05451,46.07019,11.520955,360
SHAPE05451,46.070282,11.520974,361
SHAPE05451,46.0704,11.521049,362
SHAPE05451,46.070538,11.521152,363
SHAPE05451,46.070595,11.5212,364
SHAPE05451,46.07072,11.521306,365
SHAPE05451,46.07085,11.521457,366
SHAPE05451,46.071,11.52168,367
SHAPE05451,46.071102,11.521839,368
SHAPE05451,46.071106,11.521843,369
SHAPE05451,46.071156,11.521926,370
SHAPE05451,46.071243,11.522078,371
SHAPE05451,46.071278,11.522203,372
SHAPE05451,46.07129,11.522381,373
SHAPE05451,46.071255,11.522577,374
SHAPE05451,46.070602,11.524046,375
SHAPE05451,46.070473,11.524262,376
SHAPE05451,46.070415,11.524315,377
SHAPE05451,46.070415,11.524315,378
SHAPE05451,46.070316,11.524402,379
SHAPE05451,46.07029,11.524425,380
SHAPE05451,46.070103,11.524569,381
SHAPE05451,46.069824,11.52471,382
SHAPE05451,46.069736,11.524763,383
SHAPE05451,46.069626,11.524889,384
SHAPE05451,46.06952,11.52503,385
SHAPE05451,46.069355,11.525195,386
SHAPE05451,46.069023,11.525424,387
SHAPE05451,46.06897,11.525474,388
SHAPE05451,46.06893,11.525545,389
SHAPE05451,46.06891,11.525623,390
SHAPE05451,46.0689,11.525681,391
SHAPE05451,46.068886,11.525922,392
SHAPE05451,46.06888,11.526223,393
SHAPE05451,46.068848,11.52654,394
SHAPE05451,46.068783,11.527013,395
SHAPE05451,46.068775,11.52706,396
SHAPE05451,46.068752,11.527186,397
SHAPE05451,46.068733,11.527288,398
SHAPE05451,46.068718,11.527383,399
SHAPE05451,46.068718,11.527461,400
SHAPE05451,46.068718,11.52758,401
SHAPE05451,46.068726,11.527656,402
SHAPE05451,46.068733,11.527713,403
SHAPE05451,46.068756,11.527813,404
SHAPE05451,46.068817,11.527994,405
SHAPE05451,46.068893,11.528228,406
SHAPE05451,46.068893,11.528228,407
SHAPE05451,46.068962,11.528439,408
SHAPE05451,46.06898,11.528501,409
SHAPE05451,46.069016,11.528613,410
SHAPE05451,46.069027,11.528709,411
SHAPE05451,46.069027,11.528798,412
SHAPE05451,46.069023,11.52889,413
SHAPE05451,46.069,11.529001,414
SHAPE05451,46.068798,11.529575,415
SHAPE05451,46.06876,11.529719,416
SHAPE05451,46.068745,11.529855,417
SHAPE05451,46.06875,11.529994,418
SHAPE05451,46.068787,11.530113,419
SHAPE05451,46.068848,11.530209,420
SHAPE05451,46.06893,11.530304,421
SHAPE05451,46.068993,11.530378,422
SHAPE05451,46.069088,11.530494,423
SHAPE05451,46.06928,11.530727,424
SHAPE05451,46.06935,11.530814,425
SHAPE05451,46.069656,11.531188,426
SHAPE05451,46.069717,11.531265,427
SHAPE05451,46.069878,11.531467,428
SHAPE05451,46.069958,11.531593,429
SHAPE05451,46.07014,11.531945,430
SHAPE05451,46.070312,11.532329,431
SHAPE05451,46.070545,11.532819,432
SHAPE05451,46.070763,11.5335,433
SHAPE05451,46.070942,11.534081,434
SHAPE05451,46.07099,11.534266,435
SHAPE05451,46.071007,11.534384,436
SHAPE05451,46.071003,11.534549,437
SHAPE05451,46.07097,11.534716,438
SHAPE05451,46.07093,11.534961,439
SHAPE05451,46.070927,11.535108,440
SHAPE05451,46.070942,11.53531,441
SHAPE05451,46.071007,11.535701,442
SHAPE05451,46.07112,11.536382,443
SHAPE05451,46.07118,11.536722,444
SHAPE05451,46.07118,11.536722,445
SHAPE05451,46.071198,11.536922,446
SHAPE05451,46.071194,11.537087,447
SHAPE05451,46.071163,11.537274,448
SHAPE05451,46.07112,11.537431,449
SHAPE05451,46.0709,11.537976,450
SHAPE05451,46.070866,11.5382,451
SHAPE05451,46.070866,11.53847,452
SHAPE05451,46.070904,11.538693,453
SHAPE05451,46.07098,11.538938,454
SHAPE05451,46.071102,11.539192,455
SHAPE05451,46.071358,11.539735,456
SHAPE05451,46.071472,11.539977,457
SHAPE05451,46.071568,11.540144,458
SHAPE05451,46.07169,11.540278,459
SHAPE05451,46.071854,11.540368,460
SHAPE05451,46.07198,11.540389,461
SHAPE05451,46.072086,11.540374,462
SHAPE05451,46.072407,11.540278,463
SHAPE05451,46.07266,11.540202,464
SHAPE05451,46.072784,11.540176,465
SHAPE05451,46.0731,11.540117,466
SHAPE05451,46.07395,11.54001,467
SHAPE05451,46.074142,11.539989,468
SHAPE05451,46.07419,11.539991,469
SHAPE05451,46.07424,11.540001,470
SHAPE05451,46.074287,11.540014,471
SHAPE05451,46.07432,11.54003,472
SHAPE05451,46.074448,11.540108,473
SHAPE05451,46.074463,11.54012,474
SHAPE05451,46.07464,11.540277,475
SHAPE05451,46.0748,11.540401,476
SHAPE05451,46.07531,11.540824,477
SHAPE05451,46.07531,11.540824,478
SHAPE05451,46.075424,11.540917,479
SHAPE05451,46.075623,11.541136,480
SHAPE05451,46.075775,11.541327,481
SHAPE05451,46.075836,11.541382,482
SHAPE05451,46.075916,11.541422,483
SHAPE05451,46.075974,11.541431,484
SHAPE05451,46.076176,11.541385,485
SHAPE05451,46.076366,11.541347,486
SHAPE05451,46.076614,11.541394,487
SHAPE05451,46.07678,11.541609,488
SHAPE05451,46.076927,11.542063,489
SHAPE05451,46.07703,11.542178,490
SHAPE05451,46.07717,11.542277,491
SHAPE05451,46.077427,11.542327,492
SHAPE05451,46.07753,11.542364,493
SHAPE05451,46.07762,11.542405,494
SHAPE05451,46.07768,11.542455,495
SHAPE05451,46.077724,11.542515,496
SHAPE05451,46.07778,11.542637,497
SHAPE05451,46.077938,11.543207,498
SHAPE05451,46.078384,11.5442,499
SHAPE05451,46.078697,11.544915,500
SHAPE05451,46.078953,11.545352,501
SHAPE05451,46.07941,11.545974,502
SHAPE05451,46.079895,11.546712,503
SHAPE05451,46.080307,11.547165,504
SHAPE05451,46.080585,11.54743,505
SHAPE05451,46.08087,11.547711,506
SHAPE05451,46.081226,11.54803,507
SHAPE05451,46.081802,11.548401,508
SHAPE05451,46.082333,11.548771,509
SHAPE05451,46.082928,11.54917,510
SHAPE05451,46.083427,11.54952,511
SHAPE05451,46.083866,11.549805,512
SHAPE05451,46.083923,11.549852,513
SHAPE05451,46.08395,11.549879,514
SHAPE05451,46.08397,11.549908,515
SHAPE05451,46.083984,11.549953,516
SHAPE05451,46.084034,11.550275,517
SHAPE05451,46.084057,11.550415,518
SHAPE05451,46.084064,11.550553,519
SHAPE05451,46.084064,11.550553,520
SHAPE05451,46.084057,11.550691,521
SHAPE05451,46.084034,11.5508,522
SHAPE05451,46.084,11.5509,523
SHAPE05451,46.08397,11.55096,524
SHAPE05451,46.083916,11.551039,525
SHAPE05451,46.08376,11.551223,526
SHAPE05451,46.083466,11.551542,527
SHAPE05451,46.083313,11.551662,528
SHAPE05451,46.083176,11.551743,529
SHAPE05451,46.082977,11.55185,530
SHAPE05451,46.082726,11.552001,531
SHAPE05451,46.082497,11.552198,532
SHAPE05451,46.081955,11.552647,533
SHAPE05451,46.08185,11.552696,534
SHAPE05451,46.081696,11.552761,535
SHAPE05451,46.08143,11.5528,536
SHAPE05451,46.08116,11.552845,537
SHAPE05451,46.081097,11.552855,538
SHAPE05451,46.081017,11.552869,539
SHAPE05451,46.080902,11.55285,540
SHAPE05451,46.08079,11.552815,541
SHAPE05451,46.080257,11.552547,542
SHAPE05451,46.08023,11.552543,543
SHAPE05451,46.080208,11.552541,544
SHAPE05451,46.080185,11.552547,545
SHAPE05451,46.080162,11.552565,546
SHAPE05451,46.080147,11.552589,547
SHAPE05451,46.080128,11.552617,548
SHAPE05451,46.080116,11.55267,549
SHAPE05451,46.080112,11.552729,550
SHAPE05451,46.080116,11.552816,551
SHAPE05451,46.080162,11.553098,552
SHAPE05451,46.08018,11.553216,553
SHAPE05451,46.080223,11.553551,554
SHAPE05451,46.08023,11.553612,555
SHAPE05451,46.080246,11.553832,556
SHAPE05451,46.080246,11.553832,557
SHAPE05451,46.08025,11.553883,558
SHAPE05451,46.080254,11.553916,559
SHAPE05451,46.08026,11.554052,560
SHAPE05451,46.080284,11.554302,561
SHAPE05451,46.080303,11.554516,562
SHAPE05451,46.080345,11.554809,563
SHAPE05451,46.08037,11.555079,564
SHAPE05451,46.080406,11.5554,565
SHAPE05451,46.08043,11.555694,566
SHAPE05451,46.080444,11.555893,567
SHAPE05451,46.080505,11.556537,568
SHAPE05451,46.080524,11.556791,569
SHAPE05451,46.080555,11.557011,570
SHAPE05451,46.080578,11.557173,571
SHAPE05451,46.08059,11.557248,572
SHAPE05451,46.080612,11.557373,573
SHAPE05451,46.080647,11.557483,574
SHAPE05451,46.08069,11.5576,575
SHAPE05451,46.080887,11.55807,576
SHAPE05451,46.081173,11.55874,577
SHAPE05451,46.08128,11.55899,578
SHAPE05451,46.08128,11.55899,579
SHAPE05451,46.081337,11.559129,580
SHAPE05451,46.08141,11.559328,581
SHAPE05451,46.08144,11.559446,582
SHAPE05451,46.081463,11.559578,583
SHAPE05451,46.08149,11.559742,584
SHAPE05451,46.081493,11.559872,585
SHAPE05451,46.081493,11.559979,586
SHAPE05451,46.08149,11.560124,587
SHAPE05451,46.08149,11.560172,588
SHAPE05451,46.08148,11.560577,589
SHAPE05451,46.081474,11.560701,590
SHAPE05451,46.081474,11.560946,591
SHAPE05451,46.081448,11.562032,592
SHAPE05451,46.08141,11.564205,593
SHAPE05451,46.081417,11.564505,594
SHAPE05451,46.08145,11.56475,595
SHAPE05451,46.08151,11.564977,596
SHAPE05451,46.081562,11.565126,597
SHAPE05451,46.081642,11.56532,598
SHAPE05451,46.08193,11.566006,599
SHAPE05451,46.082047,11.566282,600
SHAPE05451,46.0823,11.566895,601
SHAPE05451,46.082405,11.567446,602
SHAPE05451,46.082493,11.568063,603
SHAPE05451,46.082558,11.568641,604
SHAPE05451,46.082573,11.568954,605
SHAPE05451,46.08253,11.569308,606
SHAPE05451,46.082428,11.569678,607
SHAPE05451,46.08231,11.570034,608
SHAPE05451,46.08223,11.57025,609
SHAPE05451,46.082153,11.570408,610
SHAPE05451,46.082054,11.570577,611
SHAPE05451,46.08195,11.570715,612
SHAPE05451,46.081394,11.571384,613
SHAPE05451,46.081337,11.571449,614
SHAPE05451,46.08097,11.571907,615
SHAPE05451,46.080734,11.572215,616
SHAPE05451,46.080677,11.572331,617
SHAPE05451,46.080616,11.572444,618
SHAPE05451,46.080536,11.572667,619
SHAPE05451,46.08047,11.572927,620
SHAPE05451,46.080463,11.572979,621
SHAPE05451,46.08041,11.573296,622
SHAPE05451,46.080276,11.574262,623
SHAPE05451,46.080112,11.575244,624
SHAPE05451,46.080017,11.57591,625
SHAPE05451,46.07987,11.57648,626
SHAPE05451,46.079662,11.5771,627
SHAPE05451,46.079628,11.577191,628
SHAPE05451,46.07947,11.577634,629
SHAPE05451,46.07947,11.577634,630
SHAPE05451,46.079414,11.577794,631
SHAPE05451,46.0794,11.577835,632
SHAPE05451,46.079365,11.577937,633
SHAPE05451,46.079174,11.5785,634
SHAPE05451,46.079086,11.578743,635
SHAPE05451,46.07901,11.578957,636
SHAPE05451,46.07893,11.579138,637
SHAPE05451,46.078224,11.580583,638
SHAPE05451,46.07805,11.580944,639
SHAPE05451,46.07799,11.581059,640
SHAPE05451,46.077618,11.581827,641
SHAPE05451,46.07755,11.581964,642
SHAPE05451,46.07734,11.582398,643
SHAPE05451,46.07717,11.582811,644
SHAPE05451,46.077095,11.583086,645
SHAPE05451,46.077034,11.583342,646
SHAPE05451,46.077007,11.583502,647
SHAPE05451,46.077,11.583529,648
SHAPE05451,46.076843,11.58437,649
SHAPE05451,46.076267,11.587497,650
SHAPE05451,46.07615,11.588278,651
SHAPE05451,46.07611,11.588456,652
SHAPE05451,46.07611,11.588456,653
SHAPE05451,46.076073,11.588641,654
SHAPE05451,46.076054,11.588728,655
SHAPE05451,46.075893,11.589051,656
SHAPE05451,46.07543,11.589416,657
SHAPE05451,46.07469,11.589896,658
SHAPE05451,46.0741,11.590131,659
SHAPE05451,46.07366,11.590029,660
SHAPE05451,46.07339,11.590033,661
SHAPE05451,46.07287,11.590203,662
SHAPE05451,46.07229,11.590626,663
SHAPE05451,46.071804,11.590857,664
SHAPE05451,46.07142,11.591236,665
SHAPE05451,46.071327,11.591327,666
SHAPE05451,46.07126,11.591432,667
SHAPE05451,46.07117,11.59163,668
SHAPE05451,46.071144,11.591707,669
SHAPE05451,46.07094,11.592236,670
SHAPE05451,46.07094,11.592236,671
SHAPE05451,46.07087,11.592417,672
SHAPE05451,46.070595,11.593157,673
SHAPE05451,46.070465,11.593549,674
SHAPE05451,46.070354,11.593933,675
SHAPE05451,46.070328,11.594007,676
SHAPE05451,46.070286,11.594151,677
SHAPE05451,46.0701,11.594771,678
SHAPE05451,46.07004,11.595011,679
SHAPE05451,46.07002,11.595222,680
SHAPE05451,46.070004,11.595469,681
SHAPE05451,46.07,11.59574,682
SHAPE05451,46.070026,11.596067,683
SHAPE05451,46.070053,11.596329,684
SHAPE05451,46.070084,11.596676,685
SHAPE05451,46.070095,11.596892,686
SHAPE05451,46.070103,11.597109,687
SHAPE05451,46.0701,11.597593,688
SHAPE05451,46.07008,11.598541,689
SHAPE05451,46.070065,11.598948,690
SHAPE05451,46.070053,11.599315,691
SHAPE05451,46.07002,11.599586,692
SHAPE05451,46.06995,11.599905,693
SHAPE05451,46.069916,11.600034,694
SHAPE05451,46.069885,11.600128,695
SHAPE05451,46.06984,11.600241,696
SHAPE05451,46.06978,11.60037,697
SHAPE05451,46.06971,11.600506,698
SHAPE05451,46.06962,11.600661,699
SHAPE05451,46.06944,11.600928,700
SHAPE05451,46.06906,11.601448,701
SHAPE05451,46.06888,11.601704,702
SHAPE05451,46.06876,11.601933,703
SHAPE05451,46.068653,11.602213,704
SHAPE05451,46.068615,11.602365,705
SHAPE05451,46.068577,11.602552,706
SHAPE05451,46.068554,11.602714,707
SHAPE05451,46.068542,11.602997,708
SHAPE05451,46.068558,11.603255,709
SHAPE05451,46.068573,11.603367,710
SHAPE05451,46.06859,11.603474,711
SHAPE05451,46.06862,11.603648,712
SHAPE05451,46.068653,11.60382,713
SHAPE05451,46.068687,11.604006,714
SHAPE05451,46.068707,11.604156,715
SHAPE05451,46.068714,11.604333,716
SHAPE05451,46.068707,11.60457,717
SHAPE05451,46.068695,11.604974,718
SHAPE05451,46.06869,11.605083,719
SHAPE05451,46.06867,11.605199,720
SHAPE05451,46.06864,11.605313,721
SHAPE05451,46.068634,11.605343,722
SHAPE05451,46.068573,11.60552,723
SHAPE05451,46.068573,11.60552,724
SHAPE05451,46.068565,11.605536,725
SHAPE05451,46.068516,11.605656,726
SHAPE05451,46.068363,11.605979,727
SHAPE05451,46.067802,11.607195,728
SHAPE05451,46.067757,11.607329,729
SHAPE05451,46.06772,11.607472,730
SHAPE05451,46.067703,11.607608,731
SHAPE05451,46.06682,11.60755,732
SHAPE05451,46.066734,11.607555,733
SHAPE05451,46.066666,11.607574,734
SHAPE05451,46.066566,11.607658,735
SHAPE05451,46.066566,11.607658,736
SHAPE05451,46.066532,11.607689,737
SHAPE05451,46.066105,11.608133,738
SHAPE05451,46.06592,11.608309,739
SHAPE05451,46.06574,11.608489,740
SHAPE05451,46.065605,11.60864,741
SHAPE05451,46.065304,11.608958,742
SHAPE05451,46.064945,11.60943,743
SHAPE05451,46.064884,11.609492,744
SHAPE05451,46.064827,11.609538,745
SHAPE05451,46.06477,11.609566,746
SHAPE05451,46.064713,11.609588,747
SHAPE05451,46.064575,11.609613,748
SHAPE05451,46.064377,11.609646,749
SHAPE05451,46.064022,11.609679,750
SHAPE05451,46.063564,11.609722,751
SHAPE05451,46.063236,11.609754,752
SHAPE05451,46.063236,11.609754,753
SHAPE05451,46.063183,11.609758,754
SHAPE05451,46.063004,11.609783,755
SHAPE05451,46.061993,11.609907,756
SHAPE05451,46.061527,11.609967,757
SHAPE05451,46.06084,11.610164,758
SHAPE05451,46.06072,11.610199,759
SHAPE05451,46.060604,11.610277,760
SHAPE05451,46.060482,11.610415,761
SHAPE05451,46.05933,11.611763,762
SHAPE05451,46.059242,11.611869,763
SHAPE05451,46.05873,11.612419,764
SHAPE05451,46.058674,11.612482,765
SHAPE05451,46.058453,11.612715,766
SHAPE05451,46.0581,11.613082,767
SHAPE05451,46.05798,11.6132,768
SHAPE05451,46.05772,11.613449,769
SHAPE05451,46.057564,11.613626,770
SHAPE05451,46.057564,11.613626,771
SHAPE05451,46.05772,11.613449,772
SHAPE05451,46.05798,11.6132,773
SHAPE05451,46.0581,11.613082,774
SHAPE05451,46.058453,11.612715,775
SHAPE05451,46.058674,11.612482,776
SHAPE05451,46.05873,11.612419,777
SHAPE05451,46.059242,11.611869,778
SHAPE05451,46.05933,11.611763,779
SHAPE05451,46.060482,11.610415,780
SHAPE05451,46.060604,11.610277,781
SHAPE05451,46.06072,11.610199,782
SHAPE05451,46.06084,11.610164,783
SHAPE05451,46.061527,11.609967,784
SHAPE05451,46.061993,11.609907,785
SHAPE05451,46.063004,11.609783,786
SHAPE05451,46.063183,11.609758,787
SHAPE05451,46.063236,11.609754,788
SHAPE05451,46.063236,11.609754,789
SHAPE05451,46.063564,11.609722,790
SHAPE05451,46.064022,11.609679,791
SHAPE05451,46.064377,11.609646,792
SHAPE05451,46.064575,11.609613,793
SHAPE05451,46.064713,11.609588,794
SHAPE05451,46.06477,11.609566,795
SHAPE05451,46.064827,11.609538,796
SHAPE05451,46.064884,11.609492,797
SHAPE05451,46.064945,11.60943,798
SHAPE05451,46.065304,11.608958,799
SHAPE05451,46.065605,11.60864,800
SHAPE05451,46.06574,11.608489,801
SHAPE05451,46.06592,11.608309,802
SHAPE05451,46.066105,11.608133,803
SHAPE05451,46.066532,11.607689,804
SHAPE05451,46.066666,11.607574,805
SHAPE05451,46.066734,11.607555,806
SHAPE05451,46.06682,11.60755,807
SHAPE05451,46.06745,11.607592,808
SHAPE05451,46.06745,11.607592,809
SHAPE05451,46.067703,11.607608,810
SHAPE05451,46.067696,11.607721,811
SHAPE05451,46.067703,11.607915,812
SHAPE05451,46.067726,11.6081,813
SHAPE05451,46.067776,11.608357,814
SHAPE05451,46.067783,11.608386,815
SHAPE05451,46.067837,11.60868,816
SHAPE05451,46.06799,11.609477,817
SHAPE05451,46.067997,11.609526,818
SHAPE05451,46.068066,11.609915,819
SHAPE05451,46.06807,11.609931,820
SHAPE05451,46.06807,11.609931,821
SHAPE05451,46.068085,11.610029,822
SHAPE05451,46.06809,11.610097,823
SHAPE05451,46.068092,11.610232,824
SHAPE05451,46.068077,11.610411,825
SHAPE05451,46.068043,11.61066,826
SHAPE05451,46.068035,11.610722,827
SHAPE05451,46.067997,11.610944,828
SHAPE05451,46.067966,11.611132,829
SHAPE05451,46.06795,11.611239,830
SHAPE05451,46.067886,11.611621,831
SHAPE05451,46.067875,11.611704,832
SHAPE05451,46.067852,11.6119,833
SHAPE05451,46.067764,11.612556,834
SHAPE05451,46.067753,11.612634,835
SHAPE05451,46.06774,11.612702,836
SHAPE05451,46.06772,11.612843,837
SHAPE05451,46.067707,11.612898,838
SHAPE05451,46.067684,11.612992,839
SHAPE05451,46.067684,11.612992,840
SHAPE05451,46.067657,11.613084,841
SHAPE05451,46.067436,11.613633,842
SHAPE05451,46.067154,11.614284,843
SHAPE05451,46.06673,11.615099,844
SHAPE05451,46.066444,11.615919,845
SHAPE05451,46.0663,11.616194,846
SHAPE05451,46.0663,11.616194,847
SHAPE05451,46.06622,11.616351,848
SHAPE05451,46.066025,11.616723,849
SHAPE05451,46.065845,11.617065,850
SHAPE05451,46.065807,11.617149,851
SHAPE05451,46.065784,11.617249,852
SHAPE05451,46.065773,11.617337,853
SHAPE05451,46.06577,11.617443,854
SHAPE05451,46.065773,11.617543,855
SHAPE05451,46.06579,11.617632,856
SHAPE05451,46.06581,11.617767,857
SHAPE05451,46.065937,11.618069,858
SHAPE05451,46.06611,11.618446,859
SHAPE05451,46.066284,11.618712,860
SHAPE05451,46.066433,11.618945,861
SHAPE05451,46.066525,11.619041,862
SHAPE05451,46.066647,11.619073,863
SHAPE05451,46.06676,11.61906,864
SHAPE05451,46.067352,11.61891,865
SHAPE05451,46.067513,11.618918,866
SHAPE05451,46.06762,11.618943,867
SHAPE05451,46.067764,11.619008,868
SHAPE05451,46.06784,11.61902,869
SHAPE05451,46.06795,11.618985,870
SHAPE05451,46.068043,11.618903,871
SHAPE05451,46.06814,11.618767,872
SHAPE05451,46.068214,11.61864,873
SHAPE05451,46.068287,11.618533,874
SHAPE05451,46.068363,11.618462,875
SHAPE05451,46.06846,11.618414,876
SHAPE05451,46.068916,11.618219,877
SHAPE05451,46.0691,11.61816,878
SHAPE05451,46.06921,11.618158,879
SHAPE05451,46.069298,11.618173,880
SHAPE05451,46.0694,11.618235,881
SHAPE05451,46.06956,11.6184,882
SHAPE05451,46.07024,11.619246,883
SHAPE05451,46.07047,11.619481,884
SHAPE05451,46.070778,11.619786,885
SHAPE05451,46.07083,11.619838,886
SHAPE05451,46.07091,11.619921,887
SHAPE05451,46.07099,11.620036,888
SHAPE05451,46.071102,11.620241,889
SHAPE05451,46.07127,11.620621,890
SHAPE05451,46.071293,11.620698,891
SHAPE05451,46.07134,11.620853,892
SHAPE05451,46.07135,11.620964,893
SHAPE05451,46.071354,11.621124,894
SHAPE05451,46.071335,11.621304,895
SHAPE05451,46.0713,11.621446,896
SHAPE05451,46.071228,11.621637,897
SHAPE05451,46.07115,11.621763,898
SHAPE05451,46.071064,11.621847,899
SHAPE05451,46.070976,11.621921,900
SHAPE05451,46.07078,11.622053,901
SHAPE05451,46.07078,11.622053,902
SHAPE05451,46.069923,11.622666,903
SHAPE05451,46.0698,11.622775,904
SHAPE05451,46.069687,11.622915,905
SHAPE05451,46.06959,11.623105,906
SHAPE05451,46.069466,11.623435,907
SHAPE05451,46.069435,11.623516,908
SHAPE05451,46.069347,11.623746,909
SHAPE05451,46.069187,11.624197,910
SHAPE05451,46.068665,11.625658,911
SHAPE05451,46.068565,11.625922,912
SHAPE05451,46.068565,11.625922,913
SHAPE05451,46.068184,11.626933,914
SHAPE05451,46.068142,11.627048,915
SHAPE05451,46.06808,11.627161,916
SHAPE05451,46.068005,11.627237,917
SHAPE05451,46.067924,11.627252,918
SHAPE05451,46.067844,11.627213,919
SHAPE05451,46.067776,11.627102,920
SHAPE05451,46.06771,11.626959,921
SHAPE05451,46.067543,11.626666,922
SHAPE05451,46.0673,11.626336,923
SHAPE05451,46.067123,11.626108,924
SHAPE05451,46.067013,11.625962,925
SHAPE05451,46.066917,11.625869,926
SHAPE05451,46.066757,11.625795,927
SHAPE05451,46.06662,11.625799,928
SHAPE05451,46.06649,11.625853,929
SHAPE05451,46.066185,11.626079,930
SHAPE05451,46.065796,11.626392,931
SHAPE05451,46.06554,11.626703,932
SHAPE05451,46.06497,11.627451,933
SHAPE05451,46.064632,11.627944,934
SHAPE05451,46.06458,11.62808,935
SHAPE05451,46.064514,11.628347,936
SHAPE05451,46.06445,11.628695,937
SHAPE05451,46.064438,11.628805,938
SHAPE05451,46.064426,11.628891,939
SHAPE05451,46.064426,11.628891,940
SHAPE05451,46.06442,11.628963,941
SHAPE05451,46.064396,11.629106,942
SHAPE05451,46.064323,11.629342,943
SHAPE05451,46.064266,11.62959,944
SHAPE05451,46.064262,11.629648,945
SHAPE05451,46.064266,11.629787,946
SHAPE05451,46.0643,11.629827,947
SHAPE05451,46.06435,11.629834,948
SHAPE05451,46.064396,11.629812,949
SHAPE05451,46.06443,11.629762,950
SHAPE05451,46.064457,11.629667,951
SHAPE05451,46.06447,11.629496,952
SHAPE05451,46.064518,11.629347,953
SHAPE05451,46.06458,11.629244,954
SHAPE05451,46.065014,11.628735,955
SHAPE05451,46.065083,11.628645,956
SHAPE05451,46.065125,11.628523,957
SHAPE05451,46.06514,11.628379,958
SHAPE05451,46.065163,11.628297,959
SHAPE05451,46.06521,11.628228,960
SHAPE05451,46.065277,11.628212,961
SHAPE05451,46.06535,11.62824,962
SHAPE05451,46.065403,11.628307,963
SHAPE05451,46.06543,11.6284,964
SHAPE05451,46.065414,11.628509,965
SHAPE05451,46.065372,11.628577,966
SHAPE05451,46.065308,11.628633,967
SHAPE05451,46.065212,11.628687,968
SHAPE05451,46.06515,11.628748,969
SHAPE05451,46.0651,11.62879,970
SHAPE05451,46.06508,11.62886,971
SHAPE05451,46.06506,11.62898,972
SHAPE05451,46.065056,11.629001,973
SHAPE05451,46.06504,11.629108,974
SHAPE05451,46.064987,11.629343,975
SHAPE05451,46.06491,11.629624,976
SHAPE05451,46.064896,11.629683,977
SHAPE05451,46.06475,11.630171,978
SHAPE05451,46.0647,11.630485,979
SHAPE05451,46.064545,11.631556,980
SHAPE05451,46.064533,11.631616,981
SHAPE05451,46.064514,11.631705,982
SHAPE05451,46.0645,11.63178,983
SHAPE05451,46.064484,11.631852,984
SHAPE05451,46.06443,11.632121,985
SHAPE05451,46.064423,11.632299,986
SHAPE05451,46.064426,11.632324,987
SHAPE05451,46.064426,11.632362,988
SHAPE05451,46.06443,11.632433,989
SHAPE05451,46.064438,11.632519,990
SHAPE05451,46.06444,11.632536,991
SHAPE05451,46.064453,11.632578,992
SHAPE05451,46.06462,11.632914,993
SHAPE05451,46.064632,11.632952,994
SHAPE05451,46.06465,11.633019,995
SHAPE05451,46.064667,11.633042,996
SHAPE05451,46.06467,11.633052,997
SHAPE05451,46.064743,11.633124,998
SHAPE05451,46.06482,11.633194,999
SHAPE05451,46.064896,11.633265,1000
SHAPE05458,46.08125,11.521945,1
SHAPE05458,46.08123,11.522049,2
SHAPE05458,46.081203,11.522233,3
SHAPE05458,46.0812,11.522306,4
SHAPE05458,46.08121,11.522372,5
SHAPE05458,46.08102,11.522317,6
SHAPE05458,46.081017,11.522332,7
SHAPE05458,46.081013,11.522346,8
SHAPE05458,46.08089,11.522464,9
SHAPE05458,46.08072,11.522672,10
SHAPE05458,46.08071,11.522653,11
SHAPE05458,46.08068,11.522598,12
SHAPE05458,46.080643,11.522547,13
SHAPE05458,46.080555,11.5225,14
SHAPE05458,46.080452,11.522451,15
SHAPE05458,46.08039,11.522449,16
SHAPE05458,46.08037,11.522449,17
SHAPE05458,46.080265,11.522432,18
SHAPE05458,46.08023,11.522404,19
SHAPE05458,46.08021,11.522349,20
SHAPE05458,46.08019,11.522383,21
SHAPE05458,46.08016,11.522406,22
SHAPE05458,46.080124,11.522417,23
SHAPE05458,46.080048,11.522449,24
SHAPE05458,46.079994,11.522487,25
SHAPE05458,46.079865,11.522592,26
SHAPE05458,46.079796,11.522651,27
SHAPE05458,46.07975,11.522699,28
SHAPE05458,46.07972,11.522732,29
SHAPE05458,46.07959,11.522906,30
SHAPE05458,46.079575,11.522932,31
SHAPE05458,46.079502,11.523049,32
SHAPE05458,46.079502,11.523049,33
SHAPE05458,46.079456,11.523128,34
SHAPE05458,46.07941,11.52317,35
SHAPE05458,46.079365,11.523137,36
SHAPE05458,46.079327,11.523129,37
SHAPE05458,46.079285,11.523128,38
SHAPE05458,46.079247,11.523144,39
SHAPE05458,46.07918,11.523196,40
SHAPE05458,46.07909,11.523399,41
SHAPE05458,46.07897,11.523647,42
SHAPE05458,46.07888,11.52383,43
SHAPE05458,46.078773,11.524023,44
SHAPE05458,46.078644,11.524281,45
SHAPE05458,46.078495,11.52457,46
SHAPE05458,46.07827,11.525035,47
SHAPE05458,46.07819,11.52518,48
SHAPE05458,46.07813,11.525256,49
SHAPE05458,46.078022,11.52529,50
SHAPE05458,46.07793,11.525295,51
SHAPE05458,46.077744,11.52527,52
SHAPE05458,46.077393,11.524903,53
SHAPE05458,46.077263,11.524769,54
SHAPE05458,46.077133,11.524734,55
SHAPE05458,46.076977,11.524774,56
SHAPE05458,46.07683,11.524854,57
SHAPE05458,46.07667,11.524935,58
SHAPE05458,46.07648,11.524886,59
SHAPE05458,46.07634,11.52478,60
SHAPE05458,46.07618,11.52463,61
SHAPE05458,46.075897,11.524326,62
SHAPE05458,46.075653,11.524199,63
SHAPE05458,46.07529,11.524055,64
SHAPE05458,46.07419,11.523323,65
SHAPE05458,46.074036,11.523283,66
SHAPE05458,46.073902,11.523283,67
SHAPE05458,46.07373,11.523387,68
SHAPE05458,46.072304,11.525085,69
SHAPE05458,46.072086,11.525302,70
SHAPE05458,46.07194,11.525412,71
SHAPE05458,46.07178,11.525481,72
SHAPE05458,46.0716,11.525529,73
SHAPE05458,46.07131,11.525558,74
SHAPE05458,46.07105,11.525557,75
SHAPE05458,46.070744,11.525544,76
SHAPE05458,46.07057,11.525673,77
SHAPE05458,46.07045,11.525787,78
SHAPE05458,46.07037,11.525923,79
SHAPE05458,46.070152,11.526402,80
SHAPE05458,46.069386,11.528103,81
SHAPE05458,46.069313,11.528202,82
SHAPE05458,46.069267,11.528247,83
SHAPE05458,46.069206,11.528279,84
SHAPE05458,46.069103,11.528347,85
SHAPE05458,46.069103,11.528347,86
SHAPE05458,46.068962,11.528439,87
SHAPE05458,46.068893,11.528228,88
SHAPE05458,46.068893,11.528228,89
SHAPE05458,46.068817,11.527994,90
SHAPE05458,46.068756,11.527813,91
SHAPE05458,46.068733,11.527713,92
SHAPE05458,46.068726,11.527656,93
SHAPE05458,46.068718,11.52758,94
SHAPE05458,46.068718,11.527461,95
SHAPE05458,46.068718,11.527383,96
SHAPE05458,46.068733,11.527288,97
SHAPE05458,46.068752,11.527186,98
SHAPE05458,46.068775,11.52706,99
SHAPE05458,46.068783,11.527013,100
SHAPE05458,46.068848,11.52654,101
SHAPE05458,46.06888,11.526223,102
SHAPE05458,46.068886,11.525922,103
SHAPE05458,46.0689,11.525681,104
SHAPE05458,46.06891,11.525623,105
SHAPE05458,46.06893,11.525545,106
SHAPE05458,46.06897,11.525474,107
SHAPE05458,46.069023,11.525424,108
SHAPE05458,46.069355,11.525195,109
SHAPE05458,46.06952,11.52503,110
SHAPE05458,46.069626,11.524889,111
SHAPE05458,46.069736,11.524763,112
SHAPE05458,46.069824,11.52471,113
SHAPE05458,46.070103,11.524569,114
SHAPE05458,46.07029,11.524425,115
SHAPE05458,46.070316,11.524402,116
SHAPE05458,46.070415,11.524315,117
SHAPE05458,46.070415,11.524315,118
SHAPE05458,46.070473,11.524262,119
SHAPE05458,46.070602,11.524046,120
SHAPE05458,46.071255,11.522577,121
SHAPE05458,46.07129,11.522381,122
SHAPE05458,46.071278,11.522203,123
SHAPE05458,46.071243,11.522078,124
SHAPE05458,46.071156,11.521926,125
SHAPE05458,46.071106,11.521843,126
SHAPE05458,46.071102,11.521839,127
SHAPE05458,46.071,11.52168,128
SHAPE05458,46.07085,11.521457,129
SHAPE05458,46.07072,11.521306,130
SHAPE05458,46.070595,11.5212,131
SHAPE05458,46.070538,11.521152,132
SHAPE05458,46.0704,11.521049,133
SHAPE05458,46.070282,11.520974,134
SHAPE05458,46.07019,11.520955,135
SHAPE05458,46.070145,11.520961,136
SHAPE05458,46.07009,11.520967,137
SHAPE05458,46.07002,11.521002,138
SHAPE05458,46.06996,11.521046,139
SHAPE05458,46.069813,11.521188,140
SHAPE05458,46.06972,11.521257,141
SHAPE05458,46.06966,11.521276,142
SHAPE05458,46.06958,11.52127,143
SHAPE05458,46.069397,11.521174,144
SHAPE05458,46.06937,11.52116,145
SHAPE05458,46.069317,11.521144,146
SHAPE05458,46.069263,11.521155,147
SHAPE05458,46.06916,11.521207,148
SHAPE05458,46.069035,11.521288,149
SHAPE05458,46.068993,11.521329,150
SHAPE05458,46.068954,11.521379,151
SHAPE05458,46.068924,11.521437,152
SHAPE05458,46.068897,11.521508,153
SHAPE05458,46.06885,11.521656,154
SHAPE05458,46.068832,11.521702,155
SHAPE05458,46.06882,11.521729,156
SHAPE05458,46.068787,11.521778,157
SHAPE05458,46.06863,11.521993,158
SHAPE05458,46.068542,11.522111,159
SHAPE05458,46.06851,11.522167,160
SHAPE05458,46.06847,11.522228,161
SHAPE05458,46.068405,11.522368,162
SHAPE05458,46.068394,11.522346,163
SHAPE05458,46.068386,11.522322,164
SHAPE05458,46.068386,11.522294,165
SHAPE05458,46.06838,11.522232,166
SHAPE05458,46.06838,11.522232,167
SHAPE05458,46.068375,11.522211,168
SHAPE05458,46.06838,11.522109,169
SHAPE05458,46.06837,11.522063,170
SHAPE05458,46.06835,11.522024,171
SHAPE05458,46.06832,11.521996,172
SHAPE05458,46.068188,11.521885,173
SHAPE05458,46.06816,11.521869,174
SHAPE05458,46.06813,11.521867,175
SHAPE05458,46.06782,11.521976,176
SHAPE05458,46.067795,11.521988,177
SHAPE05458,46.06775,11.521894,178
SHAPE05458,46.067722,11.52183,179
SHAPE05458,46.067703,11.521764,180
SHAPE05458,46.067665,11.521887,181
SHAPE05458,46.067596,11.522091,182
SHAPE05458,46.067577,11.522141,183
SHAPE05458,46.067566,11.522174,184
SHAPE05458,46.06754,11.522216,185
SHAPE05458,46.067493,11.522272,186
SHAPE05458,46.067474,11.522299,187
SHAPE05458,46.067463,11.52233,188
SHAPE05458,46.067455,11.522366,189
SHAPE05458,46.067448,11.522688,190
SHAPE05458,46.067448,11.522701,191
SHAPE05458,46.067444,11.522713,192
SHAPE05458,46.06744,11.522723,193
SHAPE05458,46.067432,11.52273,194
SHAPE05458,46.067417,11.522743,195
SHAPE05458,46.067406,11.522757,196
SHAPE05458,46.06739,11.522716,197
SHAPE05458,46.06735,11.522587,198
SHAPE05458,46.067318,11.522515,199
SHAPE05458,46.06729,11.522453,200
SHAPE05458,46.067245,11.522386,201
SHAPE05458,46.067207,11.522345,202
SHAPE05458,46.067165,11.522311,203
SHAPE05458,46.06715,11.522302,204
SHAPE05458,46.067093,11.522266,205
SHAPE05458,46.06689,11.522181,206
SHAPE05458,46.066708,11.522117,207
SHAPE05458,46.06669,11.52211,208
SHAPE05458,46.066654,11.522098,209
SHAPE05458,46.066597,11.522078,210
SHAPE05458,46.06656,11.522064,211
SHAPE05458,46.066437,11.522018,212
SHAPE05458,46.06638,11.522003,213
SHAPE05458,46.06634,11.521999,214
SHAPE05458,46.066307,11.522001,215
SHAPE05458,46.066288,11.522008,216
SHAPE05458,46.06626,11.522021,217
SHAPE05458,46.06624,11.522035,218
SHAPE05458,46.06619,11.522078,219
SHAPE05458,46.06615,11.522117,220
SHAPE05458,46.06611,11.522177,221
SHAPE05458,46.066074,11.522246,222
SHAPE05458,46.066044,11.522313,223
SHAPE05458,46.06603,11.522388,224
SHAPE05458,46.066025,11.522465,225
SHAPE05458,46.06603,11.52295,226
SHAPE05458,46.06603,11.523035,227
SHAPE05458,46.06602,11.523121,228
SHAPE05458,46.066017,11.523175,229
SHAPE05458,46.066017,11.523175,230
SHAPE05458,46.066013,11.523209,231
SHAPE05458,46.065994,11.523272,232
SHAPE05458,46.065964,11.523314,233
SHAPE05458,46.065918,11.523367,234
SHAPE05458,46.065807,11.523472,235
SHAPE05458,46.065594,11.523655,236
SHAPE05458,46.06554,11.523695,237
SHAPE05458,46.06552,11.523705,238
SHAPE05458,46.065277,11.523845,239
SHAPE05458,46.064945,11.524035,240
SHAPE05458,46.0648,11.524117,241
SHAPE05458,46.064697,11.524183,242
SHAPE05458,46.06464,11.5242,243
SHAPE05458,46.064556,11.524206,244
SHAPE05458,46.06445,11.524215,245
SHAPE05458,46.064358,11.524192,246
SHAPE05458,46.064274,11.524163,247
SHAPE05458,46.064262,11.524156,248
SHAPE05458,46.064243,11.524146,249
SHAPE05458,46.064007,11.524017,250
SHAPE05458,46.063942,11.523982,251
SHAPE05458,46.06393,11.523975,252
SHAPE05458,46.063892,11.523953,253
SHAPE05458,46.06385,11.52393,254
SHAPE05458,46.063816,11.523911,255
SHAPE05458,46.063625,11.523819,256
SHAPE05458,46.063572,11.523801,257
SHAPE05458,46.06353,11.523791,258
SHAPE05458,46.063496,11.523788,259
SHAPE05458,46.06341,11.52379,260
SHAPE05458,46.06336,11.5238,261
SHAPE05458,46.06336,11.5238,262
SHAPE05458,46.063313,11.523808,263
SHAPE05458,46.063183,11.523858,264
SHAPE05458,46.06316,11.523866,265
SHAPE05458,46.06312,11.523885,266
SHAPE05458,46.063034,11.523925,267
SHAPE05458,46.06293,11.523976,268
SHAPE05458,46.06286,11.524003,269
SHAPE05458,46.062798,11.524023,270
SHAPE05458,46.062756,11.52403,271
SHAPE05458,46.062714,11.524034,272
SHAPE05458,46.062637,11.524033,273
SHAPE05458,46.062572,11.524018,274
SHAPE05458,46.062508,11.524002,275
SHAPE05458,46.062416,11.523973,276
SHAPE05458,46.06228,11.523921,277
SHAPE05458,46.062275,11.52387,278
SHAPE05458,46.062263,11.523834,279
SHAPE05458,46.062237,11.523762,280
SHAPE05458,46.0622,11.523678,281
SHAPE05458,46.062176,11.523605,282
SHAPE05458,46.062145,11.523504,283
SHAPE05458,46.061977,11.522799,284
SHAPE05458,46.061886,11.522456,285
SHAPE05458,46.061863,11.522304,286
SHAPE05458,46.06186,11.522158,287
SHAPE05458,46.061867,11.521997,288
SHAPE05458,46.061893,11.52188,289
SHAPE05458,46.061924,11.521759,290
SHAPE05458,46.062035,11.521436,291
SHAPE05458,46.062077,11.521302,292
SHAPE05458,46.06211,11.521167,293
SHAPE05458,46.062126,11.521055,294
SHAPE05458,46.06213,11.520961,295
SHAPE05458,46.062138,11.520607,296
SHAPE05458,46.062134,11.519982,297
SHAPE05458,46.062122,11.519658,298
SHAPE05458,46.062096,11.519395,299
SHAPE05458,46.06205,11.519036,300
SHAPE05458,46.061993,11.518641,301
SHAPE05458,46.061787,11.517376,302
SHAPE05458,46.06174,11.517059,303
SHAPE05458,46.06172,11.516865,304
SHAPE05458,46.061714,11.51674,305
SHAPE05458,46.061726,11.51662,306
SHAPE05458,46.06174,11.516545,307
SHAPE05458,46.06176,11.51649,308
SHAPE05458,46.061806,11.516402,309
SHAPE05458,46.061825,11.516367,310
SHAPE05458,46.061935,11.516208,311
SHAPE05458,46.062,11.516112,312
SHAPE05458,46.06216,11.515874,313
SHAPE05458,46.062355,11.515594,314
SHAPE05458,46.06237,11.51557,315
SHAPE05458,46.062523,11.515346,316
SHAPE05458,46.062572,11.515272,317
SHAPE05458,46.06258,11.515256,318
SHAPE05458,46.06279,11.514881,319
SHAPE05458,46.062904,11.514678,320
SHAPE05458,46.062923,11.514645,321
SHAPE05458,46.063,11.514509,322
SHAPE05458,46.063,11.514509,323
SHAPE05458,46.06302,11.514474,324
SHAPE05458,46.06312,11.514291,325
SHAPE05458,46.063168,11.514209,326
SHAPE05458,46.063255,11.514057,327
SHAPE05458,46.06356,11.513515,328
SHAPE05458,46.06363,11.513387,329
SHAPE05458,46.063854,11.51298,330
SHAPE05458,46.063965,11.512753,331
SHAPE05458,46.064217,11.512095,332
SHAPE05458,46.064316,11.511798,333
SHAPE05458,46.06444,11.511425,334
SHAPE05458,46.06446,11.511377,335
SHAPE05458,46.064472,11.511348,336
SHAPE05458,46.0645,11.511285,337
SHAPE05458,46.06455,11.511147,338
SHAPE05458,46.064564,11.511099,339
SHAPE05458,46.064617,11.510962,340
SHAPE05458,46.064655,11.510859,341
SHAPE05458,46.064762,11.510521,342
SHAPE05458,46.064865,11.510139,343
SHAPE05458,46.06488,11.510076,344
SHAPE05458,46.065002,11.509587,345
SHAPE05458,46.065014,11.509543,346
SHAPE05458,46.065056,11.509378,347
SHAPE05458,46.06508,11.509232,348
SHAPE05458,46.065094,11.509083,349
SHAPE05458,46.0651,11.508937,350
SHAPE05458,46.065105,11.508788,351
SHAPE05458,46.0651,11.508689,352
SHAPE05458,46.065094,11.508642,353
SHAPE05458,46.065014,11.508393,354
SHAPE05458,46.06501,11.508375,355
SHAPE05458,46.064995,11.508277,356
SHAPE05458,46.064995,11.508227,357
SHAPE05458,46.064995,11.508203,358
SHAPE05458,46.065,11.508169,359
SHAPE05458,46.065018,11.508004,360
SHAPE05458,46.065025,11.507972,361
SHAPE05458,46.06506,11.507686,362
SHAPE05458,46.065094,11.507379,363
SHAPE05458,46.065125,11.50719,364
SHAPE05458,46.06515,11.506992,365
SHAPE05458,46.06516,11.50689,366
SHAPE05458,46.065166,11.506815,367
SHAPE05458,46.065178,11.506727,368
SHAPE05458,46.06518,11.506676,369
SHAPE05458,46.06518,11.506676,370
SHAPE05458,46.06518,11.506647,371
SHAPE05458,46.065186,11.506563,372
SHAPE05458,46.06518,11.506481,373
SHAPE05458,46.065178,11.506453,374
SHAPE05458,46.065174,11.506417,375
SHAPE05458,46.06516,11.506388,376
SHAPE05458,46.06514,11.506363,377
SHAPE05458,46.065117,11.506352,378
SHAPE05458,46.06507,11.506348,379
SHAPE05458,46.06503,11.506355,380
SHAPE05458,46.065,11.506368,381
SHAPE05458,46.06496,11.506386,382
SHAPE05458,46.06491,11.506418,383
SHAPE05458,46.064877,11.506449,384
SHAPE05458,46.064846,11.50648,385
SHAPE05458,46.06478,11.506573,386
SHAPE05458,46.064613,11.506833,387
SHAPE05458,46.06458,11.506877,388
SHAPE05458,46.06456,11.506842,389
SHAPE05458,46.06442,11.506652,390
SHAPE05458,46.06435,11.506552,391
SHAPE05458,46.06432,11.506501,392
SHAPE05458,46.064304,11.506472,393
SHAPE05458,46.064274,11.506412,394
SHAPE05458,46.064266,11.506391,395
SHAPE05458,46.064236,11.506314,396
SHAPE05458,46.064186,11.506168,397
SHAPE05458,46.064175,11.506124,398
SHAPE05458,46.064133,11.505965,399
SHAPE05458,46.0641,11.505799,400
SHAPE05458,46.064068,11.505628,401
SHAPE05458,46.063957,11.505025,402
SHAPE05458,46.06391,11.504799,403
SHAPE05458,46.063866,11.504589,404
SHAPE05458,46.06382,11.504432,405
SHAPE05458,46.06376,11.504264,406
SHAPE05458,46.063686,11.504096,407
SHAPE05458,46.06363,11.503991,408
SHAPE05458,46.063572,11.503889,409
SHAPE05458,46.06347,11.503701,410
SHAPE05458,46.063396,11.503572,411
SHAPE05458,46.06339,11.503554,412
SHAPE05458,46.06339,11.503554,413
SHAPE05458,46.063313,11.503415,414
SHAPE05458,46.063274,11.503326,415
SHAPE05458,46.063156,11.503058,416
SHAPE05458,46.0631,11.502912,417
SHAPE05458,46.06301,11.502689,418
SHAPE05458,46.06295,11.502512,419
SHAPE05458,46.06287,11.502287,420
SHAPE05458,46.062786,11.502034,421
SHAPE05458,46.06276,11.501866,422
SHAPE05458,46.06276,11.501781,423
SHAPE05458,46.062798,11.501699,424
SHAPE05458,46.062855,11.501624,425
SHAPE05458,46.062977,11.501492,426
SHAPE05458,46.063347,11.501133,427
SHAPE05458,46.063385,11.501072,428
SHAPE05458,46.06371,11.500743,429
SHAPE05458,46.063843,11.500615,430
SHAPE05458,46.064022,11.500474,431
SHAPE05458,46.064217,11.500359,432
SHAPE05458,46.064495,11.500216,433
SHAPE05458,46.0647,11.500084,434
SHAPE05458,46.06478,11.500033,435
SHAPE05458,46.064995,11.499879,436
SHAPE05458,46.065243,11.499663,437
SHAPE05458,46.065426,11.499485,438
SHAPE05458,46.06562,11.499261,439
SHAPE05458,46.06583,11.499022,440
SHAPE05458,46.066017,11.498807,441
SHAPE05458,46.06614,11.498672,442
SHAPE05458,46.066246,11.498575,443
SHAPE05458,46.066326,11.498512,444
SHAPE05458,46.06641,11.498449,445
SHAPE05458,46.06655,11.498373,446
SHAPE05458,46.066677,11.498313,447
SHAPE05458,46.066868,11.498263,448
SHAPE05458,46.06707,11.498227,449
SHAPE05458,46.06726,11.49823,450
SHAPE05458,46.06742,11.498258,451
SHAPE05458,46.06757,11.498302,452
SHAPE05458,46.06775,11.498389,453
SHAPE05458,46.06797,11.498494,454
SHAPE05458,46.068077,11.498541,455
SHAPE05458,46.068172,11.498577,456
SHAPE05458,46.068287,11.498603,457
SHAPE05458,46.06839,11.49859,458
SHAPE05458,46.068462,11.498578,459
SHAPE05458,46.068535,11.498542,460
SHAPE05458,46.068596,11.498504,461
SHAPE05458,46.068645,11.498456,462
SHAPE05458,46.068813,11.498302,463
SHAPE05458,46.06898,11.498145,464
SHAPE05458,46.069115,11.498032,465
SHAPE05458,46.06913,11.498023,466
SHAPE05458,46.06913,11.498023,467
SHAPE05458,46.06936,11.497883,468
SHAPE05458,46.069977,11.497582,469
SHAPE05458,46.070137,11.497503,470
SHAPE05458,46.070545,11.49733,471
SHAPE05458,46.0708,11.497237,472
SHAPE05458,46.070843,11.497232,473
SHAPE05458,46.0709,11.497227,474
SHAPE05458,46.07098,11.497214,475
SHAPE05458,46.071045,11.497195,476
SHAPE05458,46.071083,11.497181,477
SHAPE05458,46.07111,11.497169,478
SHAPE05458,46.071125,11.497155,479
SHAPE05458,46.071136,11.497138,480
SHAPE05458,46.071148,11.497118,481
SHAPE05458,46.07115,11.497096,482
SHAPE05458,46.071156,11.497061,483
SHAPE05458,46.07119,11.496411,484
SHAPE05458,46.071194,11.496327,485
SHAPE05458,46.071198,11.496265,486
SHAPE05458,46.071224,11.496026,487
SHAPE05458,46.071236,11.495905,488
SHAPE05458,46.071236,11.495852,489
SHAPE05458,46.071228,11.495805,490
SHAPE05458,46.071213,11.495766,491
SHAPE05458,46.071186,11.495722,492
SHAPE05458,46.07112,11.495644,493
SHAPE05458,46.07111,11.495627,494
SHAPE05458,46.071003,11.495502,495
SHAPE05458,46.070744,11.495179,496
SHAPE05458,46.070614,11.495007,497
SHAPE05458,46.07055,11.494919,498
SHAPE05458,46.070374,11.494628,499
SHAPE05458,46.07033,11.49454,500
SHAPE05458,46.070312,11.494489,501
SHAPE05458,46.070297,11.494433,502
SHAPE05458,46.07029,11.494334,503
SHAPE05458,46.070293,11.494247,504
SHAPE05458,46.0703,11.494188,505
SHAPE05458,46.070305,11.494153,506
SHAPE05458,46.070305,11.494081,507
SHAPE05458,46.070297,11.494018,508
SHAPE05458,46.070274,11.493954,509
SHAPE05458,46.07022,11.493876,510
SHAPE05458,46.070194,11.49385,511
SHAPE05458,46.07018,11.493837,512
SHAPE05458,46.07014,11.493812,513
SHAPE05458,46.07009,11.493796,514
SHAPE05458,46.069958,11.493778,515
SHAPE05458,46.069817,11.493754,516
SHAPE05458,46.069817,11.493754,517
SHAPE05458,46.069668,11.493729,518
SHAPE05458,46.069572,11.493711,519
SHAPE05458,46.06939,11.49368,520
SHAPE05458,46.06928,11.493662,521
SHAPE05458,46.06924,11.493658,522
SHAPE05458,46.06918,11.493656,523
SHAPE05458,46.068966,11.493679,524
SHAPE05458,46.068867,11.493692,525
SHAPE05458,46.068787,11.493694,526
SHAPE05458,46.068726,11.493696,527
SHAPE05458,46.068394,11.493671,528
SHAPE05458,46.06822,11.493652,529
SHAPE05458,46.06799,11.493627,530
SHAPE05458,46.067886,11.493613,531
SHAPE05458,46.067657,11.493586,532
SHAPE05458,46.067577,11.493577,533
SHAPE05458,46.067505,11.493565,534
SHAPE05458,46.067467,11.493559,535
SHAPE05458,46.06737,11.493546,536
SHAPE05458,46.067265,11.493532,537
SHAPE05458,46.067184,11.493516,538
SHAPE05458,46.067158,11.493509,539
SHAPE05458,46.0671,11.493495,540
SHAPE05458,46.06671,11.493378,541
SHAPE05458,46.06651,11.493315,542
SHAPE05458,46.065628,11.493038,543
SHAPE05458,46.06519,11.492945,544
SHAPE05458,46.064884,11.492876,545
SHAPE05458,46.064724,11.492813,546
SHAPE05458,46.064194,11.492593,547
SHAPE05458,46.06399,11.492506,548
SHAPE05458,46.063797,11.49243,549
SHAPE05458,46.063652,11.492394,550
SHAPE05458,46.063488,11.492384,551
SHAPE05458,46.062973,11.492417,552
SHAPE05458,46.062664,11.49243,553
SHAPE05458,46.06252,11.492408,554
SHAPE05458,46.062412,11.492384,555
SHAPE05458,46.06224,11.492308,556
SHAPE05458,46.061455,11.491866,557
SHAPE05458,46.06126,11.49172,558
SHAPE05458,46.061108,11.491549,559
SHAPE05458,46.06027,11.490424,560
SHAPE05458,46.060215,11.490354,561
SHAPE05458,46.060215,11.490354,562
SHAPE05458,46.06006,11.490376,563
SHAPE05458,46.059643,11.490436,564
SHAPE05458,46.059032,11.490566,565
SHAPE05458,46.058834,11.490605,566
SHAPE05458,46.05863,11.490701,567
SHAPE05458,46.058483,11.490826,568
SHAPE05458,46.058247,11.491056,569
SHAPE05458,46.05803,11.491272,570
SHAPE05458,46.057144,11.492158,571
SHAPE05458,46.05659,11.492714,572
SHAPE05458,46.056442,11.492863,573
SHAPE05458,46.056282,11.49297,574
SHAPE05458,46.056103,11.493062,575
SHAPE05458,46.055714,11.493232,576
SHAPE05458,46.055313,11.493402,577
SHAPE05458,46.055023,11.493526,578
SHAPE05458,46.054848,11.493599,579
SHAPE05458,46.05464,11.493682,580
SHAPE05458,46.054607,11.493697,581
SHAPE05458,46.054543,11.493723,582
SHAPE05458,46.054455,11.493743,583
SHAPE05458,46.054325,11.493766,584
SHAPE05458,46.05417,11.493794,585
SHAPE05458,46.05332,11.493916,586
SHAPE05458,46.05306,11.493953,587
SHAPE05458,46.052998,11.493962,588
SHAPE05458,46.052574,11.494022,589
SHAPE05458,46.052547,11.494033,590
SHAPE05458,46.052525,11.494056,591
SHAPE05458,46.05251,11.494086,592
SHAPE05458,46.052505,11.494111,593
SHAPE05458,46.052498,11.494133,594
SHAPE05458,46.052486,11.494151,595
SHAPE05458,46.052456,11.494186,596
SHAPE05458,46.052425,11.494214,597
SHAPE05458,46.052376,11.494245,598
SHAPE05458,46.05236,11.494244,599
SHAPE05458,46.052208,11.494222,600
SHAPE05458,46.052208,11.494222,601
SHAPE05458,46.052197,11.49422,602
SHAPE05458,46.05216,11.494213,603
SHAPE05458,46.052086,11.494197,604
SHAPE05458,46.05203,11.494183,605
SHAPE05458,46.052002,11.494175,606
SHAPE05458,46.05198,11.494143,607
SHAPE05458,46.05198,11.494031,608
SHAPE05458,46.05197,11.493827,609
SHAPE05458,46.05198,11.493762,610
SHAPE05458,46.052,11.493547,611
SHAPE05458,46.052032,11.493173,612
SHAPE05458,46.052044,11.493084,613
SHAPE05458,46.05207,11.492773,614
SHAPE05458,46.052094,11.492586,615
SHAPE05458,46.0521,11.492509,616
SHAPE05458,46.052147,11.492165,617
SHAPE05458,46.052155,11.49209,618
SHAPE05458,46.05221,11.491707,619
SHAPE05458,46.052254,11.491399,620
SHAPE05458,46.052357,11.490758,621
SHAPE05458,46.052483,11.489922,622
SHAPE05458,46.052505,11.489779,623
SHAPE05458,46.052513,11.48972,624
SHAPE05458,46.052647,11.488672,625
SHAPE05458,46.0529,11.48686,626
SHAPE05458,46.053165,11.484972,627
SHAPE05458,46.05346,11.482938,628
SHAPE05458,46.053684,11.481357,629
SHAPE05458,46.053715,11.481129,630
SHAPE05458,46.053715,11.481129,631
SHAPE05458,46.05386,11.48009,632
SHAPE05458,46.053932,11.47958,633
SHAPE05458,46.05398,11.479205,634
SHAPE05458,46.054188,11.477757,635
SHAPE05458,46.054436,11.475991,636
SHAPE05458,46.054485,11.475545,637
SHAPE05458,46.054623,11.4749,638
SHAPE05458,46.054665,11.474778,639
SHAPE05458,46.05472,11.474674,640
SHAPE05458,46.054768,11.474607,641
SHAPE05458,46.054855,11.474506,642
SHAPE05458,46.05489,11.474472,643
SHAPE05458,46.054916,11.47442,644
SHAPE05458,46.05493,11.474359,645
SHAPE05458,46.054935,11.474294,646
SHAPE05458,46.054924,11.47423,647
SHAPE05458,46.05491,11.474183,648
SHAPE05458,46.05486,11.474053,649
SHAPE05458,46.054832,11.473939,650
SHAPE05458,46.05482,11.473844,651
SHAPE05458,46.054836,11.473723,652
SHAPE05458,46.05505,11.472418,653
SHAPE05458,46.05523,11.471247,654
SHAPE05458,46.05525,11.47111,655
SHAPE05458,46.05527,11.470987,656
SHAPE05458,46.055294,11.47077,657
SHAPE05458,46.055305,11.470744,658
SHAPE05458,46.055313,11.470716,659
SHAPE05458,46.055317,11.470671,660
SHAPE05458,46.055305,11.470628,661
SHAPE05458,46.05532,11.470594,662
SHAPE05458,46.055336,11.470526,663
SHAPE05458,46.05535,11.47045,664
SHAPE05458,46.055363,11.470331,665
SHAPE05458,46.055386,11.470226,666
SHAPE05458,46.055435,11.469929,667
SHAPE05458,46.055454,11.469813,668
SHAPE05458,46.055454,11.469813,669
SHAPE05458,46.05547,11.469713,670
SHAPE05458,46.05557,11.469086,671
SHAPE05458,46.05581,11.467642,672
SHAPE05458,46.056114,11.465788,673
SHAPE05458,46.056118,11.465755,674
SHAPE05458,46.05621,11.465211,675
SHAPE05458,46.056374,11.464226,676
SHAPE05458,46.056374,11.464226,677
SHAPE05458,46.056416,11.463985,678
SHAPE05458,46.056435,11.463815,679
SHAPE05458,46.056454,11.46361,680
SHAPE05458,46.05645,11.463586,681
SHAPE05458,46.056442,11.463572,682
SHAPE05458,46.05643,11.463562,683
SHAPE05458,46.056423,11.463557,684
SHAPE05458,46.05641,11.463555,685
SHAPE05458,46.056335,11.46354,686
SHAPE05458,46.05601,11.463472,687
SHAPE05458,46.05581,11.463435,688
SHAPE05458,46.05576,11.463426,689
SHAPE05458,46.055683,11.463413,690
SHAPE05458,46.055374,11.4634,691
SHAPE05458,46.05536,11.463399,692
SHAPE05458,46.05534,11.463399,693
SHAPE05458,46.055164,11.463386,694
SHAPE05458,46.05498,11.463352,695
SHAPE05458,46.054718,11.46332,696
SHAPE05458,46.054604,11.463303,697
SHAPE05458,46.05453,11.46329,698
SHAPE05458,46.054455,11.463276,699
SHAPE05458,46.053482,11.463091,700
SHAPE05458,46.053448,11.463083,701
SHAPE05458,46.053345,11.463068,702
SHAPE05458,46.053295,11.463061,703
SHAPE05458,46.05322,11.463047,704
SHAPE05458,46.05316,11.463032,705
SHAPE05458,46.053093,11.463011,706
SHAPE05458,46.053,11.463002,707
SHAPE05458,46.05297,11.462997,708
SHAPE05458,46.05294,11.463011,709
SHAPE05458,46.052917,11.463041,710
SHAPE05458,46.052906,11.463078,711
SHAPE05458,46.052906,11.46312,712
SHAPE05458,46.052914,11.463159,713
SHAPE05466,46.035652,10.873562,1
SHAPE05466,46.03554,10.873297,2
SHAPE05466,46.035522,10.873251,3
SHAPE05466,46.035496,10.873185,4
SHAPE05466,46.035408,10.872973,5
SHAPE05466,46.03538,10.872905,6
SHAPE05466,46.0352,10.87246,7
SHAPE05466,46.034985,10.871892,8
SHAPE05466,46.034904,10.871637,9
SHAPE05466,46.034847,10.87136,10
SHAPE05466,46.034832,10.871229,11
SHAPE05466,46.03476,10.870743,12
SHAPE05466,46.034756,10.870696,13
SHAPE05466,46.03474,10.870446,14
SHAPE05466,46.03474,10.870426,15
SHAPE05466,46.03476,10.8704,16
SHAPE05466,46.034782,10.870359,17
SHAPE05466,46.034798,10.870362,18
SHAPE05466,46.035145,10.870424,19
SHAPE05466,46.035362,10.870464,20
SHAPE05466,46.035477,10.870485,21
SHAPE05466,46.035538,10.8705,22
SHAPE05466,46.0358,10.870564,23
SHAPE05466,46.03587,10.87058,24
SHAPE05466,46.03598,10.870582,25
SHAPE05466,46.03606,10.87053,26
SHAPE05466,46.03612,10.870436,27
SHAPE05466,46.036293,10.870107,28
SHAPE05466,46.036457,10.869801,29
SHAPE05466,46.036526,10.869747,30
SHAPE05466,46.036564,10.869741,31
SHAPE05466,46.036625,10.869731,32
SHAPE05466,46.036713,10.869774,33
SHAPE05466,46.036816,10.869837,34
SHAPE05466,46.03687,10.869865,35
SHAPE05466,46.03715,10.869957,36
SHAPE05466,46.037678,10.870113,37
SHAPE05466,46.037773,10.870169,38
SHAPE05466,46.037796,10.87024,39
SHAPE05466,46.037815,10.870325,40
SHAPE05466,46.037834,10.870414,41
SHAPE05466,46.037918,10.871041,42
SHAPE05466,46.03794,10.871162,43
SHAPE05466,46.03799,10.871312,44
SHAPE05466,46.038273,10.87184,45
SHAPE05466,46.038334,10.872009,46
SHAPE05466,46.038395,10.872287,47
SHAPE05466,46.03843,10.872387,48
SHAPE05466,46.038475,10.872459,49
SHAPE05466,46.038532,10.87252,50
SHAPE05466,46.038914,10.872886,51
SHAPE05466,46.03939,10.873458,52
SHAPE05466,46.03962,10.873661,53
SHAPE05466,46.039757,10.873735,54
SHAPE05466,46.039978,10.873803,55
SHAPE05466,46.04024,10.873949,56
SHAPE05466,46.04036,10.873974,57
SHAPE05466,46.040623,10.87394,58
SHAPE05466,46.04073,10.873967,59
SHAPE05466,46.040794,10.874021,60
SHAPE05466,46.04101,10.874263,61
SHAPE05466,46.04107,10.874296,62
SHAPE05466,46.041145,10.874321,63
SHAPE05466,46.0413,10.87435,64
SHAPE05466,46.04143,10.874409,65
SHAPE05466,46.04151,10.874496,66
SHAPE05466,46.041683,10.874698,67
SHAPE05466,46.04178,10.874753,68
SHAPE05466,46.042038,10.874812,69
SHAPE05466,46.04213,10.874866,70
SHAPE05466,46.042202,10.874943,71
SHAPE05466,46.042454,10.875385,72
SHAPE05466,46.042526,10.875479,73
SHAPE05466,46.04299,10.875786,74
SHAPE05466,46.043163,10.875957,75
SHAPE05466,46.043232,10.875997,76
SHAPE05466,46.043766,10.876124,77
SHAPE05466,46.043865,10.876168,78
SHAPE05466,46.043907,10.876218,79
SHAPE05466,46.04394,10.876275,80
SHAPE05466,46.043957,10.876323,81
SHAPE05466,46.043957,10.876422,82
SHAPE05466,46.043945,10.876501,83
SHAPE05466,46.043846,10.876708,84
SHAPE05466,46.043793,10.876885,85
SHAPE05466,46.04377,10.876995,86
SHAPE05466,46.043762,10.877121,87
SHAPE05466,46.04377,10.877284,88
SHAPE05466,46.044106,10.878879,89
SHAPE05466,46.04421,10.879169,90
SHAPE05466,46.04485,10.879832,91
SHAPE05466,46.044903,10.87993,92
SHAPE05466,46.044926,10.880084,93
SHAPE05466,46.044918,10.88075,94
SHAPE05466,46.044937,10.88099,95
SHAPE05466,46.04498,10.881185,96
SHAPE05466,46.04503,10.881311,97
SHAPE05466,46.045193,10.881913,98
SHAPE05466,46.045227,10.882142,99
SHAPE05466,46.04531,10.883295,100
SHAPE05466,46.04531,10.883467,101
SHAPE05466,46.045265,10.883588,102
SHAPE05466,46.04531,10.883645,103
SHAPE05466,46.04534,10.883772,104
SHAPE05466,46.045338,10.883961,105
SHAPE05466,46.04531,10.884262,106
SHAPE05466,46.045284,10.884605,107
SHAPE05466,46.04528,10.88483,108
SHAPE05466,46.045284,10.884917,109
SHAPE05466,46.045303,10.885016,110
SHAPE05466,46.045376,10.885202,111
SHAPE05466,46.045815,10.886069,112
SHAPE05466,46.04609,10.886613,113
SHAPE05466,46.04614,10.886703,114
SHAPE05466,46.046482,10.887366,115
SHAPE05466,46.046482,10.887366,116
SHAPE05466,46.046543,10.887487,117
SHAPE05466,46.046665,10.887723,118
SHAPE05466,46.046745,10.887873,119
SHAPE05466,46.046837,10.888067,120
SHAPE05466,46.046856,10.888109,121
SHAPE05466,46.046894,10.888188,122
SHAPE05466,46.046932,10.88826,123
SHAPE05466,46.04745,10.889336,124
SHAPE05466,46.047512,10.889418,125
SHAPE05466,46.047607,10.889551,126
SHAPE05466,46.04801,10.889998,127
SHAPE05466,46.048153,10.89015,128
SHAPE05466,46.048256,10.890335,129
SHAPE05466,46.048332,10.890475,130
SHAPE05466,46.048668,10.891101,131
SHAPE05466,46.0489,10.891507,132
SHAPE05466,46.04998,10.893044,133
SHAPE05466,46.050175,10.893208,134
SHAPE05466,46.05062,10.893459,135
SHAPE05466,46.05107,10.893838,136
SHAPE05466,46.05252,10.895272,137
SHAPE05466,46.054047,10.89729,138
SHAPE05466,46.054253,10.897565,139
SHAPE05466,46.054253,10.897565,140
SHAPE05466,46.054462,10.897841,141
SHAPE05466,46.054535,10.897905,142
SHAPE05466,46.054634,10.89797,143
SHAPE05466,46.05487,10.898052,144
SHAPE05466,46.055717,10.898155,145
SHAPE05466,46.05587,10.898143,146
SHAPE05466,46.055984,10.898125,147
SHAPE05466,46.05614,10.898054,148
SHAPE05466,46.05697,10.897448,149
SHAPE05466,46.057156,10.897225,150
SHAPE05466,46.057278,10.896928,151
SHAPE05466,46.057323,10.896686,152
SHAPE05466,46.057323,10.896495,153
SHAPE05466,46.057217,10.895719,154
SHAPE05466,46.05719,10.895412,155
SHAPE05466,46.057247,10.895108,156
SHAPE05466,46.057346,10.894839,157
SHAPE05466,46.057503,10.894561,158
SHAPE05466,46.057735,10.894338,159
SHAPE05466,46.057995,10.894182,160
SHAPE05466,46.058746,10.893697,161
SHAPE05466,46.059402,10.893076,162
SHAPE05466,46.059574,10.892877,163
SHAPE05466,46.059643,10.892757,164
SHAPE05466,46.05971,10.892642,165
SHAPE05466,46.05977,10.89239,166
SHAPE05466,46.059795,10.892205,167
SHAPE05466,46.059853,10.892005,168
SHAPE05466,46.059925,10.891896,169
SHAPE05466,46.059994,10.89184,170
SHAPE05466,46.060123,10.89179,171
SHAPE05466,46.060383,10.891763,172
SHAPE05466,46.06055,10.891719,173
SHAPE05466,46.06072,10.891641,174
SHAPE05466,46.061245,10.891242,175
SHAPE05466,46.061363,10.891109,176
SHAPE05466,46.061447,10.890947,177
SHAPE05466,46.061485,10.890831,178
SHAPE05466,46.061504,10.890714,179
SHAPE05466,46.061516,10.890577,180
SHAPE05466,46.061512,10.890448,181
SHAPE05466,46.061485,10.890287,182
SHAPE05466,46.06142,10.890112,183
SHAPE05466,46.0612,10.889524,184
SHAPE05466,46.06117,10.88938,185
SHAPE05466,46.061165,10.88925,186
SHAPE05466,46.061195,10.889086,187
SHAPE05466,46.061253,10.888949,188
SHAPE05466,46.061344,10.888849,189
SHAPE05466,46.06144,10.888786,190
SHAPE05466,46.061554,10.888772,191
SHAPE05466,46.061657,10.888804,192
SHAPE05466,46.06173,10.888851,193
SHAPE05466,46.062122,10.889374,194
SHAPE05466,46.062355,10.889643,195
SHAPE05466,46.062473,10.889769,196
SHAPE05466,46.06256,10.889816,197
SHAPE05466,46.06266,10.889847,198
SHAPE05466,46.062756,10.889844,199
SHAPE05466,46.062866,10.889783,200
SHAPE05466,46.06295,10.889675,201
SHAPE05466,46.063133,10.889274,202
SHAPE05466,46.063175,10.889205,203
SHAPE05466,46.06326,10.889136,204
SHAPE05466,46.06334,10.889092,205
SHAPE05466,46.063488,10.889063,206
SHAPE05466,46.063606,10.889103,207
SHAPE05466,46.063725,10.889187,208
SHAPE05466,46.06378,10.889268,209
SHAPE05466,46.06383,10.889361,210
SHAPE05466,46.06388,10.889542,211
SHAPE05466,46.0639,10.889729,212
SHAPE05466,46.063896,10.89082,213
SHAPE05466,46.063904,10.89101,214
SHAPE05466,46.06394,10.891139,215
SHAPE05466,46.063984,10.89123,216
SHAPE05466,46.06403,10.89131,217
SHAPE05466,46.064144,10.891429,218
SHAPE05466,46.06443,10.891606,219
SHAPE05466,46.064644,10.891785,220
SHAPE05466,46.064697,10.89185,221
SHAPE05466,46.06479,10.892014,222
SHAPE05466,46.064808,10.892045,223
SHAPE05466,46.06485,10.892143,224
SHAPE05466,46.06485,10.892143,225
SHAPE05466,46.06501,10.892526,226
SHAPE05466,46.065163,10.892896,227
SHAPE05466,46.0653,10.893134,228
SHAPE05466,46.06543,10.89328,229
SHAPE05466,46.06556,10.893387,230
SHAPE05466,46.065716,10.893495,231
SHAPE05466,46.065845,10.893561,232
SHAPE05466,46.065987,10.893612,233
SHAPE05466,46.06645,10.893663,234
SHAPE05466,46.066566,10.893629,235
SHAPE05466,46.066673,10.893563,236
SHAPE05466,46.06676,10.893473,237
SHAPE05466,46.066833,10.893342,238
SHAPE05466,46.067326,10.892239,239
SHAPE05466,46.06746,10.892035,240
SHAPE05466,46.067574,10.891904,241
SHAPE05466,46.067703,10.891803,242
SHAPE05466,46.06784,10.891741,243
SHAPE05466,46.068745,10.891563,244
SHAPE05466,46.069016,10.891636,245
SHAPE05466,46.069218,10.891678,246
SHAPE05466,46.069298,10.891678,247
SHAPE05466,46.06937,10.891646,248
SHAPE05466,46.06968,10.891455,249
SHAPE05466,46.069744,10.891428,250
SHAPE05466,46.069817,10.891422,251
SHAPE05466,46.0702,10.891394,252
SHAPE05466,46.070297,10.891376,253
SHAPE05466,46.070385,10.891338,254
SHAPE05466,46.07117,10.890754,255
SHAPE05466,46.07131,10.890704,256
SHAPE05466,46.072475,10.890402,257
SHAPE05466,46.072624,10.890392,258
SHAPE05466,46.072746,10.890417,259
SHAPE05466,46.072903,10.890517,260
SHAPE05466,46.07303,10.890628,261
SHAPE05466,46.073505,10.89107,262
SHAPE05466,46.073673,10.891148,263
SHAPE05466,46.074055,10.891185,264
SHAPE05466,46.074146,10.891165,265
SHAPE05466,46.074203,10.891132,266
SHAPE05466,46.07428,10.891077,267
SHAPE05466,46.07447,10.890894,268
SHAPE05466,46.07457,10.890848,269
SHAPE05466,46.074654,10.890844,270
SHAPE05466,46.07475,10.890881,271
SHAPE05466,46.07501,10.890964,272
SHAPE05466,46.075153,10.890996,273
SHAPE05466,46.0753,10.891004,274
SHAPE05466,46.07542,10.890981,275
SHAPE05466,46.07565,10.890917,276
SHAPE05466,46.075706,10.890908,277
SHAPE05466,46.075798,10.890913,278
SHAPE05466,46.075935,10.890981,279
SHAPE05466,46.075977,10.891024,280
SHAPE05466,46.076046,10.89114,281
SHAPE05466,46.07607,10.891253,282
SHAPE05466,46.07607,10.891421,283
SHAPE05466,46.076035,10.891624,284
SHAPE05466,46.07586,10.892043,285
SHAPE05466,46.075516,10.892889,286
SHAPE05466,46.075356,10.893359,287
SHAPE05466,46.0753,10.893561,288
SHAPE05466,46.07528,10.893717,289
SHAPE05466,46.0753,10.893916,290
SHAPE05466,46.075317,10.89411,291
SHAPE05466,46.075306,10.894222,292
SHAPE05466,46.075268,10.894342,293
SHAPE05466,46.075214,10.894444,294
SHAPE05466,46.075146,10.894504,295
SHAPE05466,46.075092,10.89452,296
SHAPE05466,46.075035,10.894526,297
SHAPE05466,46.07497,10.894501,298
SHAPE05466,46.074924,10.894466,299
SHAPE05466,46.07486,10.894402,300
SHAPE05466,46.074745,10.894196,301
SHAPE05466,46.074535,10.894002,302
SHAPE05466,46.07417,10.893839,303
SHAPE05466,46.073814,10.893735,304
SHAPE05466,46.073036,10.893648,305
SHAPE05466,46.072876,10.893689,306
SHAPE05466,46.072773,10.89376,307
SHAPE05466,46.07269,10.893852,308
SHAPE05466,46.072613,10.893998,309
SHAPE05466,46.07258,10.89412,310
SHAPE05466,46.07256,10.894224,311
SHAPE05466,46.07255,10.894341,312
SHAPE05466,46.07257,10.894469,313
SHAPE05466,46.0726,10.894553,314
SHAPE05466,46.072636,10.894612,315
SHAPE05466,46.07268,10.894637,316
SHAPE05466,46.072727,10.894649,317
SHAPE05466,46.0728,10.89459,318
SHAPE05466,46.072838,10.894504,319
SHAPE05466,46.07284,10.894379,320
SHAPE05466,46.072834,10.894181,321
SHAPE05466,46.072853,10.894052,322
SHAPE05466,46.072887,10.89399,323
SHAPE05466,46.07294,10.893949,324
SHAPE05466,46.073006,10.893916,325
SHAPE05466,46.073093,10.893945,326
SHAPE05466,46.073166,10.894012,327
SHAPE05466,46.0732,10.894102,328
SHAPE05466,46.07328,10.894526,329
SHAPE05466,46.073315,10.894724,330
SHAPE05466,46.073338,10.894918,331
SHAPE05466,46.07334,10.894971,332
SHAPE05466,46.073357,10.895088,333
SHAPE05466,46.073364,10.895424,334
SHAPE05466,46.073345,10.895942,335
SHAPE05466,46.073322,10.896691,336
SHAPE05466,46.073326,10.896758,337
SHAPE05466,46.073334,10.896858,338
SHAPE05466,46.073334,10.896858,339
SHAPE05466,46.073345,10.897084,340
SHAPE05466,46.073364,10.897342,341
SHAPE05466,46.073364,10.897405,342
SHAPE05466,46.07337,10.89761,343
SHAPE05466,46.073357,10.897812,344
SHAPE05466,46.073315,10.898099,345
SHAPE05466,46.07329,10.898252,346
SHAPE05466,46.073277,10.8984,347
SHAPE05466,46.073284,10.898559,348
SHAPE05466,46.073307,10.898714,349
SHAPE05466,46.073357,10.898977,350
SHAPE05466,46.07375,10.900525,351
SHAPE05466,46.0742,10.902099,352
SHAPE05466,46.0744,10.902719,353
SHAPE05466,46.074623,10.903307,354
SHAPE05466,46.07469,10.903483,355
SHAPE05466,46.07521,10.904781,356
SHAPE05466,46.07529,10.904981,357
SHAPE05466,46.075367,10.905235,358
SHAPE05466,46.075405,10.905378,359
SHAPE05466,46.07551,10.905759,360
SHAPE05466,46.07558,10.906027,361
SHAPE05466,46.07563,10.906259,362
SHAPE05466,46.07564,10.906344,363
SHAPE05466,46.075672,10.906531,364
SHAPE05466,46.07572,10.907207,365
SHAPE05466,46.075737,10.907415,366
SHAPE05466,46.075745,10.907506,367
SHAPE05466,46.075768,10.907655,368
SHAPE05466,46.07581,10.907838,369
SHAPE05466,46.075882,10.907934,370
SHAPE05466,46.07596,10.907989,371
SHAPE05466,46.076084,10.90801,372
SHAPE05466,46.07617,10.908,373
SHAPE05466,46.076225,10.907947,374
SHAPE05466,46.076317,10.907811,375
SHAPE05466,46.076332,10.907772,376
SHAPE05466,46.076366,10.907673,377
SHAPE05466,46.07643,10.907495,378
SHAPE05466,46.0765,10.907301,379
SHAPE05466,46.0765,10.907301,380
SHAPE05466,46.076538,10.907196,381
SHAPE05466,46.076553,10.907146,382
SHAPE05466,46.076626,10.907044,383
SHAPE05466,46.076687,10.907001,384
SHAPE05466,46.076794,10.906977,385
SHAPE05466,46.07689,10.907016,386
SHAPE05466,46.07695,10.90711,387
SHAPE05466,46.076973,10.90721,388
SHAPE05466,46.076977,10.907327,389
SHAPE05466,46.07697,10.907361,390
SHAPE05466,46.07676,10.90846,391
SHAPE05466,46.076744,10.908539,392
SHAPE05466,46.07673,10.908613,393
SHAPE05466,46.07672,10.908651,394
SHAPE05466,46.076702,10.908791,395
SHAPE05466,46.07668,10.90896,396
SHAPE05466,46.076668,10.909072,397
SHAPE05466,46.076664,10.909126,398
SHAPE05466,46.07667,10.909258,399
SHAPE05466,46.076675,10.909343,400
SHAPE05466,46.07668,10.909365,401
SHAPE05476,46.364586,11.038651,1
SHAPE05476,46.36459,11.038632,2
SHAPE05476,46.364594,11.038619,3
SHAPE05476,46.364605,11.038538,4
SHAPE05476,46.364662,11.036815,5
SHAPE05476,46.364677,11.03653,6
SHAPE05476,46.364704,11.036528,7
SHAPE05476,46.364944,11.036506,8
SHAPE05476,46.364986,11.036502,9
SHAPE05476,46.365177,11.036447,10
SHAPE05476,46.3653,11.036347,11
SHAPE05476,46.365387,11.036251,12
SHAPE05476,46.3655,11.036106,13
SHAPE05476,46.365524,11.036015,14
SHAPE05476,46.365532,11.035917,15
SHAPE05476,46.365562,11.035912,16
SHAPE05476,46.365585,11.035906,17
SHAPE05476,46.36564,11.035888,18
SHAPE05476,46.365738,11.035822,19
SHAPE05476,46.365845,11.035777,20
SHAPE05476,46.366,11.035742,21
SHAPE05476,46.36623,11.035697,22
SHAPE05476,46.366413,11.035667,23
SHAPE05476,46.36647,11.035663,24
SHAPE05476,46.36685,11.035629,25
SHAPE05476,46.36704,11.035555,26
SHAPE05476,46.367214,11.03547,27
SHAPE05476,46.36725,11.035454,28
SHAPE05476,46.367695,11.035247,29
SHAPE05476,46.367958,11.035124,30
SHAPE05476,46.368137,11.035048,31
SHAPE05476,46.368282,11.034975,32
SHAPE05476,46.368324,11.034947,33
SHAPE05476,46.368584,11.034747,34
SHAPE05476,46.368584,11.034747,35
SHAPE05476,46.368664,11.034687,36
SHAPE05476,46.368908,11.034472,37
SHAPE05476,46.369125,11.03425,38
SHAPE05476,46.36918,11.034191,39
SHAPE05476,46.369347,11.03398,40
SHAPE05476,46.369743,11.033484,41
SHAPE05476,46.370068,11.033099,42
SHAPE05476,46.370174,11.033011,43
SHAPE05476,46.370285,11.032938,44
SHAPE05476,46.370434,11.032874,45
SHAPE05476,46.37062,11.032846,46
SHAPE05476,46.370834,11.032866,47
SHAPE05476,46.370956,11.03289,48
SHAPE05476,46.371597,11.033019,49
SHAPE05476,46.371826,11.033055,50
SHAPE05476,46.372257,11.033073,51
SHAPE05476,46.37255,11.033054,52
SHAPE05476,46.37278,11.033024,53
SHAPE05476,46.37296,11.032999,54
SHAPE05476,46.373276,11.032959,55
SHAPE05476,46.373413,11.033002,56
SHAPE05476,46.373547,11.033122,57
SHAPE05476,46.37391,11.033524,58
SHAPE05476,46.37394,11.033552,59
SHAPE05476,46.37404,11.033639,60
SHAPE05476,46.374084,11.033673,61
SHAPE05476,46.374252,11.03378,62
SHAPE05476,46.374725,11.033938,63
SHAPE05476,46.374924,11.034127,64
SHAPE05476,46.37507,11.034224,65
SHAPE05476,46.375248,11.034271,66
SHAPE05476,46.37547,11.034294,67
SHAPE05476,46.375805,11.034305,68
SHAPE05476,46.376057,11.03431,69
SHAPE05476,46.37635,11.034412,70
SHAPE05476,46.377163,11.034921,71
SHAPE05476,46.37781,11.035348,72
SHAPE05476,46.37788,11.035384,73
SHAPE05476,46.378742,11.035864,74
SHAPE05476,46.37952,11.036263,75
SHAPE05476,46.38025,11.036544,76
SHAPE05476,46.381264,11.036835,77
SHAPE05476,46.381523,11.036961,78
SHAPE05476,46.382366,11.037538,79
SHAPE05476,46.3826,11.037613,80
SHAPE05476,46.38331,11.037509,81
SHAPE05476,46.383415,11.037509,82
SHAPE05476,46.383514,11.037542,83
SHAPE05476,46.383617,11.037615,84
SHAPE05476,46.383923,11.037944,85
SHAPE05476,46.38403,11.038022,86
SHAPE05476,46.384117,11.038065,87
SHAPE05476,46.384266,11.038099,88
SHAPE05476,46.384415,11.038092,89
SHAPE05476,46.385265,11.037949,90
SHAPE05476,46.38551,11.037865,91
SHAPE05476,46.385746,11.037717,92
SHAPE05476,46.386738,11.037065,93
SHAPE05476,46.38705,11.036849,94
SHAPE05476,46.387215,11.036791,95
SHAPE05476,46.38735,11.036783,96
SHAPE05476,46.38748,11.0368,97
SHAPE05476,46.387623,11.03682,98
SHAPE05476,46.387756,11.036852,99
SHAPE05476,46.388027,11.036942,100
SHAPE05476,46.38819,11.037021,101
SHAPE05476,46.388336,11.037086,102
SHAPE05476,46.388496,11.037172,103
SHAPE05476,46.388596,11.037252,104
SHAPE05476,46.389313,11.038175,105
SHAPE05476,46.389454,11.038304,106
SHAPE05476,46.389496,11.038325,107
SHAPE05476,46.389603,11.038333,108
SHAPE05476,46.389828,11.038303,109
SHAPE05476,46.39024,11.038099,110
SHAPE05476,46.390438,11.038095,111
SHAPE05476,46.39061,11.038188,112
SHAPE05476,46.390762,11.038386,113
SHAPE05476,46.39127,11.038944,114
SHAPE05476,46.391563,11.039263,115
SHAPE05476,46.39177,11.039248,116
SHAPE05476,46.392086,11.039032,117
SHAPE05476,46.39241,11.039018,118
SHAPE05476,46.392643,11.038987,119
SHAPE05476,46.392796,11.038768,120
SHAPE05476,46.392944,11.036142,121
SHAPE05476,46.393036,11.035843,122
SHAPE05476,46.39312,11.03577,123
SHAPE05476,46.393394,11.035583,124
SHAPE05476,46.39353,11.035326,125
SHAPE05476,46.393574,11.034845,126
SHAPE05476,46.393627,11.03412,127
SHAPE05476,46.393627,11.03412,128
SHAPE05476,46.393635,11.034029,129
SHAPE05476,46.39368,11.033627,130
SHAPE05476,46.39376,11.033544,131
SHAPE05476,46.39389,11.033507,132
SHAPE05476,46.393894,11.033631,133
SHAPE05476,46.39394,11.033816,134
SHAPE05476,46.394016,11.033984,135
SHAPE05476,46.394306,11.034369,136
SHAPE05476,46.394382,11.034507,137
SHAPE05476,46.39442,11.034635,138
SHAPE05476,46.394417,11.03474,139
SHAPE05476,46.3944,11.03484,140
SHAPE05476,46.394352,11.034941,141
SHAPE05476,46.39419,11.035188,142
SHAPE05476,46.39411,11.035381,143
SHAPE05476,46.39405,11.035637,144
SHAPE05476,46.394005,11.035906,145
SHAPE05476,46.394005,11.036116,146
SHAPE05476,46.394146,11.036978,147
SHAPE05476,46.394203,11.037175,148
SHAPE05476,46.39427,11.037291,149
SHAPE05476,46.39435,11.037389,150
SHAPE05476,46.39467,11.03771,151
SHAPE05476,46.39477,11.03785,152
SHAPE05476,46.394833,11.037978,153
SHAPE05476,46.394875,11.038136,154
SHAPE05476,46.394886,11.038286,155
SHAPE05476,46.394947,11.039162,156
SHAPE05476,46.394955,11.039284,157
SHAPE05476,46.39498,11.039841,158
SHAPE05476,46.39498,11.039871,159
SHAPE05476,46.394974,11.040056,160
SHAPE05476,46.394917,11.04016,161
SHAPE05476,46.394917,11.04016,162
SHAPE05476,46.394974,11.040056,163
SHAPE05476,46.39498,11.040186,164
SHAPE05476,46.394985,11.040251,165
SHAPE05476,46.395023,11.040336,166
SHAPE05476,46.39505,11.040398,167
SHAPE05476,46.395058,11.040667,168
SHAPE05476,46.395042,11.040952,169
SHAPE05476,46.39498,11.041326,170
SHAPE05476,46.394875,11.0417,171
SHAPE05476,46.39481,11.041881,172
SHAPE05476,46.394726,11.042035,173
SHAPE05476,46.394688,11.042095,174
SHAPE05476,46.39465,11.042158,175
SHAPE05476,46.394463,11.042412,176
SHAPE05476,46.393795,11.043067,177
SHAPE05476,46.39318,11.043693,178
SHAPE05476,46.392838,11.044072,179
SHAPE05476,46.392746,11.044193,180
SHAPE05476,46.392746,11.044193,181
SHAPE05476,46.392284,11.044806,182
SHAPE05476,46.392063,11.045109,183
SHAPE05476,46.391994,11.045297,184
SHAPE05476,46.391964,11.04552,185
SHAPE05476,46.391987,11.04574,186
SHAPE05476,46.39206,11.045996,187
SHAPE05476,46.392265,11.046353,188
SHAPE05476,46.39269,11.047078,189
SHAPE05476,46.39284,11.047347,190
SHAPE05476,46.392975,11.047607,191
SHAPE05476,46.393036,11.047789,192
SHAPE05476,46.39309,11.048039,193
SHAPE05476,46.393158,11.04876,194
SHAPE05476,46.393177,11.048919,195
SHAPE05476,46.39316,11.049162,196
SHAPE05476,46.393105,11.049369,197
SHAPE05476,46.392986,11.049556,198
SHAPE05476,46.392857,11.049651,199
SHAPE05476,46.392727,11.049704,200
SHAPE05476,46.39258,11.049712,201
SHAPE05476,46.392048,11.049719,202
SHAPE05476,46.391872,11.049755,203
SHAPE05476,46.391724,11.049832,204
SHAPE05476,46.391598,11.049962,205
SHAPE05476,46.39147,11.050165,206
SHAPE05476,46.3914,11.050339,207
SHAPE05476,46.39133,11.050565,208
SHAPE05476,46.39114,11.051353,209
SHAPE05476,46.391083,11.051628,210
SHAPE05476,46.39106,11.051879,211
SHAPE05476,46.391083,11.052157,212
SHAPE05476,46.39113,11.052341,213
SHAPE05476,46.391205,11.052486,214
SHAPE05476,46.39125,11.05257,215
SHAPE05476,46.391342,11.0527,216
SHAPE05476,46.391384,11.052758,217
SHAPE05476,46.39159,11.052986,218
SHAPE05476,46.39179,11.053182,219
SHAPE05476,46.391987,11.053326,220
SHAPE05476,46.39215,11.053419,221
SHAPE05476,46.392334,11.053485,222
SHAPE05476,46.392525,11.05359,223
SHAPE05476,46.392708,11.053709,224
SHAPE05476,46.39286,11.053875,225
SHAPE05476,46.39299,11.054026,226
SHAPE05476,46.39308,11.054141,227
SHAPE05476,46.393124,11.054241,228
SHAPE05476,46.393127,11.054347,229
SHAPE05476,46.393097,11.054471,230
SHAPE05476,46.393044,11.054534,231
SHAPE05476,46.392914,11.054638,232
SHAPE05476,46.392414,11.055066,233
SHAPE05476,46.3922,11.055279,234
SHAPE05476,46.392002,11.055562,235
SHAPE05476,46.391544,11.056345,236
SHAPE05476,46.39139,11.056664,237
SHAPE05476,46.391293,11.056892,238
SHAPE05476,46.391235,11.057068,239
SHAPE05476,46.39113,11.057216,240
SHAPE05476,46.39105,11.05733,241
SHAPE05476,46.391006,11.057434,242
SHAPE05476,46.390987,11.057528,243
SHAPE05476,46.390972,11.057688,244
SHAPE05476,46.390945,11.057839,245
SHAPE05476,46.39088,11.057967,246
SHAPE05476,46.390774,11.058043,247
SHAPE05476,46.39065,11.058088,248
SHAPE05476,46.390587,11.058174,249
SHAPE05476,46.390575,11.058187,250
SHAPE05476,46.390537,11.058298,251
SHAPE05476,46.390526,11.058443,252
SHAPE05476,46.39056,11.058596,253
SHAPE05476,46.39062,11.058752,254
SHAPE05476,46.390694,11.058923,255
SHAPE05476,46.390816,11.059191,256
SHAPE05476,46.39083,11.059229,257
SHAPE05476,46.39083,11.059229,258
SHAPE05476,46.390896,11.059379,259
SHAPE05476,46.39097,11.059557,260
SHAPE05476,46.390987,11.059594,261
SHAPE05476,46.39114,11.059943,262
SHAPE05476,46.39135,11.060431,263
SHAPE05476,46.39176,11.061387,264
SHAPE05476,46.391907,11.061664,265
SHAPE05476,46.392094,11.061985,266
SHAPE05476,46.392303,11.062292,267
SHAPE05476,46.392612,11.062613,268
SHAPE05476,46.392834,11.062796,269
SHAPE05476,46.393066,11.062961,270
SHAPE05476,46.39358,11.063206,271
SHAPE05476,46.39392,11.063366,272
SHAPE05476,46.393982,11.063396,273
SHAPE05476,46.39406,11.063433,274
SHAPE05476,46.394432,11.063588,275
SHAPE05476,46.394665,11.063741,276
SHAPE05476,46.39479,11.063831,277
SHAPE05476,46.394928,11.063931,278
SHAPE05476,46.39512,11.064097,279
SHAPE05476,46.39527,11.064212,280
SHAPE05476,46.395374,11.06435,281
SHAPE05476,46.39546,11.064484,282
SHAPE05476,46.395504,11.064766,283
SHAPE05476,46.39554,11.065038,284
SHAPE05476,46.395596,11.065358,285
SHAPE05476,46.395725,11.065501,286
SHAPE05476,46.395992,11.065722,287
SHAPE05476,46.396236,11.065949,288
SHAPE05476,46.396347,11.06604,289
SHAPE05476,46.396347,11.06604,290
SHAPE05476,46.3964,11.066087,291
SHAPE05476,46.396423,11.066106,292
SHAPE05476,46.396515,11.066183,293
SHAPE05476,46.39661,11.066312,294
SHAPE05476,46.39671,11.066521,295
SHAPE05476,46.396805,11.066678,296
SHAPE05476,46.39692,11.066798,297
SHAPE05476,46.397404,11.06708,298
SHAPE05476,46.39772,11.067263,299
SHAPE05476,46.397755,11.067284,300
SHAPE05476,46.39787,11.067352,301
SHAPE05476,46.39842,11.067685,302
SHAPE05476,46.39926,11.068257,303
SHAPE05476,46.39931,11.068293,304
SHAPE05476,46.39968,11.068544,305
SHAPE05476,46.39968,11.068544,306
SHAPE05476,46.40032,11.068979,307
SHAPE05476,46.400646,11.069204,308
SHAPE05476,46.400894,11.069379,309
SHAPE05476,46.401104,11.069583,310
SHAPE05476,46.401363,11.069881,311
SHAPE05476,46.401592,11.070231,312
SHAPE05476,46.40199,11.070932,313
SHAPE05476,46.402134,11.071201,314
SHAPE05476,46.402172,11.071268,315
SHAPE05476,46.4027,11.072228,316
SHAPE05476,46.403336,11.073376,317
SHAPE05476,46.403713,11.074039,318
SHAPE05476,46.40377,11.074133,319
SHAPE05476,46.404037,11.074526,320
SHAPE05476,46.404305,11.074862,321
SHAPE05476,46.40488,11.075498,322
SHAPE05476,46.40501,11.075637,323
SHAPE05476,46.405106,11.075737,324
SHAPE05476,46.40528,11.07587,325
SHAPE05476,46.40547,11.075997,326
SHAPE05476,46.406532,11.076593,327
SHAPE05476,46.4069,11.076757,328
SHAPE05476,46.407425,11.076876,329
SHAPE05476,46.407703,11.076929,330
SHAPE05476,46.408485,11.077082,331
SHAPE05476,46.409386,11.077256,332
SHAPE05476,46.41034,11.077441,333
SHAPE05476,46.41048,11.077501,334
SHAPE05476,46.41059,11.077608,335
SHAPE05476,46.410686,11.077736,336
SHAPE05476,46.410793,11.07794,337
SHAPE05476,46.411274,11.079355,338
SHAPE05476,46.411407,11.079722,339
SHAPE05476,46.411438,11.079812,340
SHAPE05476,46.411526,11.079992,341
SHAPE05476,46.411625,11.080146,342
SHAPE05476,46.411743,11.080296,343
SHAPE05476,46.412006,11.080535,344
SHAPE05476,46.41232,11.080815,345
SHAPE05476,46.412506,11.080922,346
SHAPE05476,46.412617,11.080961,347
SHAPE05476,46.41274,11.080966,348
SHAPE05476,46.412857,11.080937,349
SHAPE05476,46.412968,11.080906,350
SHAPE05476,46.41317,11.080867,351
SHAPE05476,46.4133,11.080869,352
SHAPE05476,46.413403,11.080864,353
SHAPE05476,46.41355,11.080919,354
SHAPE05476,46.413624,11.080976,355
SHAPE05476,46.41369,11.081064,356
SHAPE05476,46.41375,11.081173,357
SHAPE05476,46.41379,11.081255,358
SHAPE05476,46.413826,11.081404,359
SHAPE05476,46.413853,11.081534,360
SHAPE05476,46.413876,11.081729,361
SHAPE05476,46.4139,11.081856,362
SHAPE05476,46.413918,11.081946,363
SHAPE05476,46.413967,11.082106,364
SHAPE05476,46.414104,11.082312,365
SHAPE05476,46.414177,11.08237,366
SHAPE05476,46.414177,11.08237,367
SHAPE05476,46.41434,11.082501,368
SHAPE05476,46.414665,11.082673,369
SHAPE05476,46.41484,11.082774,370
SHAPE05476,46.415,11.082848,371
SHAPE05476,46.415417,11.083098,372
SHAPE05476,46.41563,11.08321,373
SHAPE05476,46.41578,11.083352,374
SHAPE05476,46.415867,11.083512,375
SHAPE05476,46.416,11.083893,376
SHAPE05476,46.416077,11.084123,377
SHAPE05476,46.416153,11.084315,378
SHAPE05476,46.416176,11.084371,379
SHAPE05476,46.41619,11.084402,380
SHAPE05476,46.41623,11.084461,381
SHAPE05476,46.416313,11.084571,382
SHAPE05476,46.416313,11.084571,383
SHAPE05476,46.41632,11.084581,384
SHAPE05476,46.416378,11.08463,385
SHAPE05476,46.416428,11.084664,386
SHAPE05476,46.41647,11.08469,387
SHAPE05476,46.416687,11.084813,388
SHAPE05476,46.416718,11.084846,389
SHAPE05476,46.41685,11.084983,390
SHAPE05476,46.417015,11.085213,391
SHAPE05476,46.417175,11.085342,392
SHAPE05476,46.41734,11.085403,393
SHAPE05476,46.41743,11.085433,394
SHAPE05476,46.41749,11.085461,395
SHAPE05476,46.417854,11.085702,396
SHAPE05476,46.41799,11.085817,397
SHAPE05476,46.418045,11.085849,398
SHAPE05476,46.41813,11.085904,399
SHAPE05476,46.418404,11.086075,400
SHAPE05476,46.418583,11.086199,401
SHAPE05476,46.418816,11.086364,402
SHAPE05476,46.418915,11.086432,403
SHAPE05476,46.41909,11.086643,404
SHAPE05476,46.419136,11.086696,405
SHAPE05476,46.419224,11.086817,406
SHAPE05476,46.419445,11.087246,407
SHAPE05476,46.419453,11.087259,408
SHAPE05476,46.419453,11.087259,409
SHAPE05476,46.419674,11.087621,410
SHAPE05476,46.41975,11.087714,411
SHAPE05476,46.419807,11.087777,412
SHAPE05476,46.41998,11.087962,413
SHAPE05476,46.42001,11.087995,414
SHAPE05476,46.42033,11.08832,415
SHAPE05476,46.420464,11.088448,416
SHAPE05476,46.420612,11.088617,417
SHAPE05476,46.420727,11.088676,418
SHAPE05476,46.420856,11.088743,419
SHAPE05476,46.42089,11.088779,420
SHAPE05476,46.420948,11.088855,421
SHAPE05476,46.42102,11.088945,422
SHAPE05476,46.421257,11.089269,423
SHAPE05476,46.42131,11.089344,424
SHAPE05476,46.42174,11.089952,425
SHAPE05476,46.42178,11.090012,426
SHAPE05476,46.42178,11.090012,427
SHAPE05476,46.421806,11.090048,428
SHAPE05476,46.421837,11.090095,429
SHAPE05476,46.42334,11.092335,430
SHAPE05476,46.423412,11.092444,431
SHAPE05476,46.42353,11.09261,432
SHAPE05476,46.424126,11.093451,433
SHAPE05476,46.424355,11.093776,434
SHAPE05476,46.424576,11.094002,435
SHAPE05476,46.42477,11.094126,436
SHAPE05476,46.42498,11.094226,437
SHAPE05476,46.42565,11.094492,438
SHAPE05476,46.426067,11.094683,439
SHAPE05476,46.42615,11.094753,440
SHAPE05476,46.426224,11.094816,441
SHAPE05476,46.426342,11.095034,442
SHAPE05476,46.426395,11.095223,443
SHAPE05476,46.426445,11.095426,444
SHAPE05476,46.42647,11.095705,445
SHAPE05476,46.426487,11.095865,446
SHAPE05476,46.426495,11.095919,447
SHAPE05476,46.426525,11.096248,448
SHAPE05476,46.426533,11.096346,449
SHAPE05476,46.426533,11.096346,450
SHAPE05476,46.42654,11.096422,451
SHAPE05476,46.426548,11.096505,452
SHAPE05476,46.42658,11.096787,453
SHAPE05476,46.426624,11.097554,454
SHAPE05476,46.42662,11.097691,455
SHAPE05476,46.426643,11.0979,456
SHAPE05476,46.42672,11.098171,457
SHAPE05476,46.42725,11.099619,458
SHAPE05476,46.427273,11.09967,459
SHAPE05476,46.42731,11.099777,460
SHAPE05476,46.427586,11.100465,461
SHAPE05476,46.428085,11.101505,462
SHAPE05476,46.428288,11.101864,463
SHAPE05476,46.428505,11.102129,464
SHAPE05476,46.428684,11.102311,465
SHAPE05476,46.42887,11.102462,466
SHAPE05476,46.42941,11.102769,467
SHAPE05476,46.42941,11.102769,468
SHAPE05476,46.42948,11.102812,469
SHAPE05476,46.42993,11.103068,470
SHAPE05476,46.430096,11.103163,471
SHAPE05476,46.430237,11.103252,472
SHAPE05476,46.430336,11.103371,473
SHAPE05476,46.430393,11.103487,474
SHAPE05476,46.430435,11.103626,475
SHAPE05476,46.430454,11.103751,476
SHAPE05476,46.43045,11.103909,477
SHAPE05476,46.430412,11.10411,478
SHAPE05476,46.43037,11.104261,479
SHAPE05476,46.43034,11.104481,480
SHAPE05476,46.430344,11.104667,481
SHAPE05476,46.430355,11.104788,482
SHAPE05476,46.430393,11.104954,483
SHAPE05476,46.430508,11.105337,484
SHAPE05476,46.43057,11.105546,485
SHAPE05476,46.43065,11.105828,486
SHAPE05476,46.430862,11.106558,487
SHAPE05476,46.43089,11.106659,488
SHAPE05476,46.4309,11.106719,489
SHAPE05476,46.430904,11.106773,490
SHAPE05476,46.430946,11.107103,491
SHAPE05476,46.43096,11.107195,492
SHAPE05476,46.430965,11.107222,493
SHAPE05476,46.430965,11.107222,494
SHAPE05476,46.43098,11.107302,495
SHAPE05476,46.430992,11.107349,496
SHAPE05476,46.431007,11.107395,497
SHAPE05476,46.431034,11.10746,498
SHAPE05476,46.43107,11.107521,499
SHAPE05476,46.431107,11.107563,500
SHAPE05476,46.43115,11.107595,501
SHAPE05476,46.43121,11.107628,502
SHAPE05476,46.431267,11.107651,503
SHAPE05476,46.43291,11.108189,504
SHAPE05476,46.43315,11.108267,505
SHAPE05476,46.433258,11.108287,506
SHAPE05476,46.433422,11.108318,507
SHAPE05476,46.43366,11.108323,508
SHAPE05476,46.433735,11.108332,509
SHAPE05476,46.433804,11.108354,510
SHAPE05476,46.433903,11.108386,511
SHAPE05476,46.434006,11.108494,512
SHAPE05476,46.434097,11.108635,513
SHAPE05476,46.434204,11.10887,514
SHAPE05476,46.434326,11.109,515
SHAPE05476,46.434452,11.109078,516
SHAPE05476,46.434597,11.109138,517
SHAPE05476,46.434746,11.109142,518
SHAPE05476,46.434837,11.109115,519
SHAPE05476,46.434895,11.109072,520
SHAPE05476,46.435425,11.108723,521
SHAPE05476,46.435493,11.108685,522
SHAPE05476,46.4356,11.108667,523
SHAPE05476,46.435783,11.108654,524
SHAPE05476,46.435974,11.108643,525
SHAPE05476,46.43608,11.108604,526
SHAPE05476,46.43614,11.108571,527
SHAPE05476,46.43623,11.108504,528
SHAPE05476,46.43633,11.108422,529
SHAPE05476,46.436478,11.108332,530
SHAPE05476,46.437042,11.108027,531
SHAPE05476,46.437325,11.107823,532
SHAPE05476,46.4374,11.107788,533
SHAPE05476,46.4375,11.10779,534
SHAPE05476,46.43756,11.107851,535
SHAPE05476,46.437622,11.107978,536
SHAPE05476,46.437824,11.108598,537
SHAPE05476,46.437912,11.108859,538
SHAPE05476,46.437943,11.109131,539
SHAPE05476,46.43791,11.109356,540
SHAPE05476,46.437855,11.109544,541
SHAPE05476,46.437706,11.109973,542
SHAPE05476,46.437634,11.110198,543
SHAPE05476,46.437607,11.110386,544
SHAPE05476,46.437622,11.110566,545
SHAPE05476,46.437683,11.1107,546
SHAPE05476,46.43775,11.110808,547
SHAPE05476,46.43797,11.111012,548
SHAPE05476,46.438187,11.111171,549
SHAPE05476,46.438393,11.111282,550
SHAPE05476,46.438637,11.111393,551
SHAPE05476,46.43883,11.111444,552
SHAPE05476,46.43916,11.111477,553
SHAPE05476,46.439434,11.111458,554
SHAPE05476,46.440228,11.111275,555
SHAPE05476,46.440365,11.111226,556
SHAPE05476,46.44045,11.111168,557
SHAPE05476,46.440548,11.111065,558
SHAPE05476,46.440773,11.110732,559
SHAPE05476,46.44084,11.110682,560
SHAPE05476,46.44094,11.110695,561
SHAPE05476,46.441013,11.110784,562
SHAPE05476,46.44107,11.11105,563
SHAPE05476,46.44114,11.111282,564
SHAPE05476,46.441193,11.11143,565
SHAPE05476,46.44129,11.111672,566
SHAPE05476,46.44144,11.111953,567
SHAPE05476,46.44163,11.11221,568
SHAPE05476,46.441715,11.112348,569
SHAPE05476,46.441772,11.112502,570
SHAPE05476,46.441963,11.113338,571
SHAPE05476,46.44196,11.113534,572
SHAPE05476,46.44193,11.113663,573
SHAPE05476,46.441868,11.113764,574
SHAPE05476,46.441742,11.113893,575
SHAPE05476,46.441616,11.114045,576
SHAPE05476,46.441563,11.114197,577
SHAPE05476,46.44155,11.114415,578
SHAPE05476,46.441593,11.114634,579
SHAPE05476,46.44212,11.116094,580
SHAPE05476,46.442432,11.117077,581
SHAPE05476,46.442566,11.117332,582
SHAPE05476,46.442703,11.117502,583
SHAPE05476,46.44287,11.117652,584
SHAPE05476,46.443035,11.117767,585
SHAPE05476,46.443157,11.117804,586
SHAPE05476,46.443317,11.117806,587
SHAPE05476,46.443462,11.117746,588
SHAPE05476,46.444115,11.117268,589
SHAPE05476,46.44434,11.117052,590
SHAPE05476,46.44451,11.116838,591
SHAPE05476,46.444626,11.116758,592
SHAPE05476,46.444817,11.116736,593
SHAPE05476,46.444996,11.116787,594
SHAPE05476,46.445183,11.116897,595
SHAPE05476,46.445328,11.117056,596
SHAPE05476,46.445457,11.117241,597
SHAPE05476,46.445545,11.117447,598
SHAPE05476,46.44561,11.117729,599
SHAPE05476,46.445625,11.118085,600
SHAPE05476,46.445625,11.118573,601
SHAPE05476,46.445633,11.118756,602
SHAPE05476,46.44568,11.118941,603
SHAPE05476,46.445755,11.11908,604
SHAPE05476,46.445858,11.119156,605
SHAPE05476,46.44599,11.119208,606
SHAPE05476,46.446312,11.119218,607
SHAPE05476,46.44646,11.119264,608
SHAPE05476,46.446556,11.119345,609
SHAPE05476,46.446644,11.119488,610
SHAPE05476,46.446747,11.119826,611
SHAPE05476,46.446762,11.119921,612
SHAPE05476,46.44676,11.12001,613
SHAPE05476,46.446728,11.120074,614
SHAPE05476,46.44658,11.120271,615
SHAPE05476,46.44654,11.120282,616
SHAPE05476,46.44647,11.120249,617
SHAPE05476,46.446384,11.120186,618
SHAPE05476,46.44627,11.120156,619
SHAPE05476,46.446037,11.120228,620
SHAPE05476,46.44582,11.12035,621
SHAPE05476,46.445583,11.120544,622
SHAPE05476,46.445473,11.120698,623
SHAPE05476,46.445366,11.120773,624
SHAPE05476,46.445267,11.120785,625
SHAPE05476,46.445084,11.120814,626
SHAPE05476,46.444916,11.120889,627
SHAPE05476,46.444798,11.121032,628
SHAPE05476,46.44471,11.12125,629
SHAPE05476,46.444664,11.121407,630
SHAPE05476,46.444584,11.12155,631
SHAPE05476,46.444473,11.121656,632
SHAPE05476,46.44441,11.12169,633
SHAPE05476,46.444336,11.121692,634
SHAPE05476,46.44427,11.12169,635
SHAPE05476,46.444214,11.121689,636
SHAPE05476,46.444042,11.121656,637
SHAPE05476,46.443974,11.121644,638
SHAPE05476,46.44384,11.121645,639
SHAPE05476,46.443672,11.12172,640
SHAPE05476,46.443462,11.121882,641
SHAPE05476,46.443317,11.122019,642
SHAPE05476,46.443226,11.122197,643
SHAPE05476,46.443176,11.122379,644
SHAPE05476,46.4431,11.123136,645
SHAPE05476,46.443085,11.123268,646
SHAPE05476,46.443035,11.123517,647
SHAPE05476,46.442974,11.123629,648
SHAPE05476,46.44288,11.123729,649
SHAPE05476,46.442806,11.123753,650
SHAPE05476,46.44272,11.123742,651
SHAPE05476,46.44259,11.123693,652
SHAPE05476,46.44237,11.123556,653
SHAPE05476,46.442257,11.123522,654
SHAPE05476,46.442154,11.123543,655
SHAPE05476,46.44206,11.123594,656
SHAPE05476,46.441906,11.123762,657
SHAPE05476,46.441612,11.124113,658
SHAPE05476,46.44136,11.124393,659
SHAPE05476,46.441124,11.124622,660
SHAPE05476,46.441013,11.124714,661
SHAPE05476,46.440956,11.12476,662
SHAPE05476,46.44091,11.124789,663
SHAPE05476,46.440826,11.124805,664
SHAPE05476,46.440723,11.124764,665
SHAPE05476,46.440647,11.124706,666
SHAPE05476,46.440582,11.124577,667
SHAPE05476,46.44055,11.124373,668
SHAPE05476,46.440556,11.124076,669
SHAPE05476,46.44062,11.123351,670
SHAPE05476,46.440624,11.123173,671
SHAPE05476,46.440605,11.123058,672
SHAPE05476,46.44053,11.122974,673
SHAPE05476,46.440445,11.122931,674
SHAPE05476,46.440193,11.122903,675
SHAPE05476,46.44004,11.122879,676
SHAPE05476,46.439865,11.122894,677
SHAPE05476,46.439533,11.123023,678
SHAPE05476,46.43924,11.123115,679
SHAPE05476,46.43908,11.123126,680
SHAPE05476,46.43888,11.123084,681
SHAPE05476,46.43869,11.123015,682
SHAPE05476,46.438602,11.12301,683
SHAPE05476,46.43852,11.12304,684
SHAPE05476,46.438435,11.123123,685
SHAPE05476,46.43831,11.123307,686
SHAPE05476,46.43818,11.123451,687
SHAPE05476,46.438053,11.123552,688
SHAPE05476,46.4377,11.12376,689
SHAPE05476,46.43758,11.123859,690
SHAPE05476,46.43746,11.124058,691
SHAPE05476,46.437325,11.124448,692
SHAPE05476,46.437202,11.124718,693
SHAPE05476,46.437004,11.125016,694
SHAPE05476,46.43698,11.125129,695
SHAPE05476,46.43698,11.125215,696
SHAPE05476,46.437,11.125308,697
SHAPE05476,46.437046,11.12539,698
SHAPE05476,46.437107,11.125433,699
SHAPE05476,46.437164,11.125465,700
SHAPE05476,46.437325,11.1255,701
SHAPE05476,46.43759,11.125507,702
SHAPE05476,46.43773,11.125533,703
SHAPE05476,46.43785,11.125596,704
SHAPE05476,46.437893,11.125641,705
SHAPE05476,46.43803,11.125792,706
SHAPE05476,46.438145,11.125884,707
SHAPE05476,46.438286,11.125973,708
SHAPE05476,46.43846,11.126081,709
SHAPE05476,46.43861,11.126221,710
SHAPE05476,46.43906,11.126748,711
SHAPE05476,46.439426,11.127174,712
SHAPE05476,46.439507,11.127239,713
SHAPE05476,46.439552,11.12726,714
SHAPE05476,46.439598,11.12728,715
SHAPE05476,46.439716,11.127304,716
SHAPE05476,46.44005,11.127288,717
SHAPE05476,46.440247,11.12733,718
SHAPE05476,46.440365,11.12738,719
SHAPE05476,46.44048,11.127482,720
SHAPE05476,46.44088,11.12783,721
SHAPE05476,46.44107,11.128001,722
SHAPE05476,46.441257,11.128139,723
SHAPE05476,46.44144,11.128203,724
SHAPE05476,46.441643,11.128223,725
SHAPE05476,46.44202,11.128197,726
SHAPE05476,46.442085,11.128231,727
SHAPE05476,46.442123,11.128294,728
SHAPE05476,46.442135,11.128373,729
SHAPE05476,46.442127,11.128441,730
SHAPE05476,46.442104,11.1285,731
SHAPE05476,46.442066,11.12856,732
SHAPE05476,46.442024,11.128612,733
SHAPE05476,46.441936,11.128673,734
SHAPE05476,46.441647,11.12888,735
SHAPE05476,46.44154,11.128989,736
SHAPE05476,46.441444,11.129145,737
SHAPE05476,46.44138,11.129328,738
SHAPE05476,46.441357,11.129516,739
SHAPE05476,46.44136,11.129734,740
SHAPE05476,46.441414,11.130072,741
SHAPE05476,46.441463,11.130402,742
SHAPE05476,46.441483,11.130545,743
SHAPE05476,46.44149,11.130683,744
SHAPE05476,46.441475,11.130887,745
SHAPE05476,46.441475,11.130887,746
SHAPE05476,46.441467,11.13098,747
SHAPE05476,46.44146,11.131038,748
SHAPE05476,46.441425,11.131157,749
SHAPE05476,46.44139,11.131282,750
SHAPE05476,46.44133,11.131461,751
SHAPE05476,46.441265,11.13161,752
SHAPE05476,46.441196,11.131765,753
SHAPE05476,46.441097,11.131946,754
SHAPE05476,46.440983,11.132112,755
SHAPE05476,46.440823,11.132302,756
SHAPE05476,46.44065,11.132463,757
SHAPE05476,46.440514,11.132569,758
SHAPE05476,46.440422,11.132617,759
SHAPE05476,46.440315,11.132676,760
SHAPE05476,46.440155,11.132726,761
SHAPE05476,46.440014,11.132756,762
SHAPE05476,46.43994,11.132777,763
SHAPE05476,46.43994,11.132777,764
SHAPE05476,46.43961,11.132877,765
SHAPE05476,46.439533,11.132904,766
SHAPE05476,46.43944,11.132949,767
SHAPE05476,46.439346,11.132997,768
SHAPE05476,46.439236,11.133083,769
SHAPE05476,46.439133,11.133197,770
SHAPE05476,46.439037,11.133309,771
SHAPE05476,46.43885,11.133549,772
SHAPE05476,46.438732,11.133792,773
SHAPE05476,46.438694,11.133916,774
SHAPE05476,46.438675,11.13402,775
SHAPE05476,46.438675,11.134048,776
SHAPE05476,46.43867,11.134274,777
SHAPE05476,46.438667,11.13451,778
SHAPE05476,46.438686,11.134676,779
SHAPE05476,46.438736,11.134871,780
SHAPE05476,46.438747,11.134898,781
SHAPE05476,46.438793,11.134984,782
SHAPE05476,46.438847,11.135047,783
SHAPE05476,46.438923,11.135115,784
SHAPE05476,46.439014,11.135217,785
SHAPE05476,46.439087,11.135293,786
SHAPE05476,46.439148,11.135362,787
SHAPE05476,46.439262,11.135526,788
SHAPE05476,46.439312,11.135611,789
SHAPE05476,46.439346,11.135693,790
SHAPE05476,46.439384,11.135786,791
SHAPE05476,46.43939,11.135808,792
SHAPE05476,46.43939,11.135808,793
SHAPE05476,46.439404,11.135864,794
SHAPE05476,46.43944,11.136058,795
SHAPE05476,46.439453,11.136146,796
SHAPE05476,46.439457,11.136229,797
SHAPE05476,46.439453,11.136301,798
SHAPE05476,46.43945,11.13634,799
SHAPE05476,46.439438,11.136402,800
SHAPE05476,46.43942,11.136475,801
SHAPE05476,46.439384,11.13652,802
SHAPE05476,46.439327,11.136567,803
SHAPE05476,46.43929,11.136589,804
SHAPE05476,46.439144,11.136653,805
SHAPE05476,46.439068,11.136682,806
SHAPE05476,46.439,11.136693,807
SHAPE05476,46.43898,11.136691,808
SHAPE05476,46.43896,11.136688,809
SHAPE05476,46.438934,11.136671,810
SHAPE05476,46.438908,11.13665,811
SHAPE05476,46.43888,11.136627,812
SHAPE05476,46.438854,11.136605,813
SHAPE05476,46.438793,11.136585,814
SHAPE05476,46.43867,11.136594,815
SHAPE05476,46.438602,11.136598,816
SHAPE05476,46.43852,11.136623,817
SHAPE05476,46.43834,11.136679,818
SHAPE05476,46.43815,11.136738,819
SHAPE05476,46.43772,11.136868,820
SHAPE05476,46.43771,11.136877,821
SHAPE05476,46.437675,11.136899,822
SHAPE05476,46.437634,11.136939,823
SHAPE05476,46.43756,11.137036,824
SHAPE05476,46.437534,11.137081,825
SHAPE05476,46.43745,11.137296,826
SHAPE05476,46.437298,11.13768,827
SHAPE05476,46.437252,11.137802,828
SHAPE05476,46.437386,11.137819,829
SHAPE05476,46.43749,11.137812,830
SHAPE05476,46.437576,11.137815,831
SHAPE05476,46.437702,11.137815,832
SHAPE05476,46.437813,11.137828,833
SHAPE05476,46.437904,11.137861,834
SHAPE05476,46.43793,11.137879,835
SHAPE05476,46.43795,11.137902,836
SHAPE05476,46.43799,11.137977,837
SHAPE05476,46.43804,11.138125,838
SHAPE05476,46.438118,11.138316,839
SHAPE05476,46.43815,11.138437,840
SHAPE05476,46.43814,11.138516,841
SHAPE05476,46.438107,11.138621,842
SHAPE05476,46.43795,11.138958,843
SHAPE05476,46.437775,11.139263,844
SHAPE05476,46.437714,11.139336,845
SHAPE05476,46.43766,11.139408,846
SHAPE05476,46.4375,11.139493,847
SHAPE05476,46.43733,11.139631,848
SHAPE05476,46.437126,11.139772,849
SHAPE05476,46.436886,11.139944,850
SHAPE05476,46.436848,11.14003,851
SHAPE05476,46.43677,11.140101,852
SHAPE05476,46.43639,11.14026,853
SHAPE05476,46.436314,11.140309,854
SHAPE05476,46.43624,11.140417,855
SHAPE05476,46.43616,11.140567,856
SHAPE05476,46.436104,11.14066,857
SHAPE05476,46.436104,11.14066,858
SHAPE05476,46.43616,11.140567,859
SHAPE05476,46.43624,11.140417,860
SHAPE05476,46.436314,11.140309,861
SHAPE05476,46.43639,11.14026,862
SHAPE05476,46.43677,11.140101,863
SHAPE05476,46.436848,11.14003,864
SHAPE05476,46.436886,11.139944,865
SHAPE05476,46.437126,11.139772,866
SHAPE05476,46.43733,11.139631,867
SHAPE05476,46.4375,11.139493,868
SHAPE05476,46.43766,11.139408,869
SHAPE05476,46.437714,11.139336,870
SHAPE05476,46.437775,11.139263,871
SHAPE05476,46.43795,11.138958,872
SHAPE05476,46.438107,11.138621,873
SHAPE05476,46.43814,11.138516,874
SHAPE05476,46.43815,11.138437,875
SHAPE05476,46.438118,11.138316,876
SHAPE05476,46.43804,11.138125,877
SHAPE05476,46.43799,11.137977,878
SHAPE05476,46.43795,11.137902,879
SHAPE05476,46.43793,11.137879,880
SHAPE05476,46.437904,11.137861,881
SHAPE05476,46.437813,11.137828,882
SHAPE05476,46.437702,11.137815,883
SHAPE05476,46.437576,11.137815,884
SHAPE05476,46.43749,11.137812,885
SHAPE05476,46.437386,11.137819,886
SHAPE05476,46.437252,11.137802,887
SHAPE05476,46.43726,11.137776,888
SHAPE05477,46.078438,11.000154,1
SHAPE05477,46.07851,10.999848,2
SHAPE05477,46.07839,10.9997,3
SHAPE05477,46.077923,10.999119,4
SHAPE05477,46.077824,10.999004,5
SHAPE05477,46.07758,10.998723,6
SHAPE05477,46.07752,10.998647,7
SHAPE05477,46.07738,10.998486,8
SHAPE05477,46.076965,10.998014,9
SHAPE05477,46.07677,10.997803,10
SHAPE05477,46.07652,10.997528,11
SHAPE05477,46.076504,10.997511,12
SHAPE05477,46.076378,10.997366,13
SHAPE05477,46.07601,10.996939,14
SHAPE05477,46.07601,10.996939,15
SHAPE05477,46.076378,10.997366,16
SHAPE05477,46.076504,10.997511,17
SHAPE05477,46.07652,10.997528,18
SHAPE05477,46.07677,10.997803,19
SHAPE05477,46.076965,10.998014,20
SHAPE05477,46.07738,10.998486,21
SHAPE05477,46.07752,10.998647,22
SHAPE05477,46.07758,10.998723,23
SHAPE05477,46.077824,10.999004,24
SHAPE05477,46.077923,10.999119,25
SHAPE05477,46.07839,10.9997,26
SHAPE05477,46.07851,10.999848,27
SHAPE05477,46.078377,11.000398,28
SHAPE05477,46.07835,11.00058,29
SHAPE05477,46.07832,11.000779,30
SHAPE05477,46.078312,11.000942,31
SHAPE05477,46.078285,11.00108,32
SHAPE05477,46.078274,11.001245,33
SHAPE05477,46.078228,11.001445,34
SHAPE05477,46.07819,11.001559,35
SHAPE05477,46.07808,11.00174,36
SHAPE05477,46.078007,11.001945,37
SHAPE05477,46.07794,11.002175,38
SHAPE05477,46.07791,11.002279,39
SHAPE05477,46.077892,11.002474,40
SHAPE05477,46.07788,11.002666,41
SHAPE05477,46.077904,11.002863,42
SHAPE05477,46.078136,11.002777,43
SHAPE05477,46.078133,11.002704,44
SHAPE05477,46.077732,11.002814,45
SHAPE05477,46.077637,11.002849,46
SHAPE05477,46.077488,11.002897,47
SHAPE05477,46.077255,11.002951,48
SHAPE05477,46.077103,11.003019,49
SHAPE05477,46.076958,11.003169,50
SHAPE05477,46.07687,11.00331,51
SHAPE05477,46.076797,11.003486,52
SHAPE05477,46.07675,11.003749,53
SHAPE05477,46.076744,11.003924,54
SHAPE05477,46.07677,11.004157,55
SHAPE05477,46.076828,11.004375,56
SHAPE05477,46.076996,11.004668,57
SHAPE05477,46.077347,11.005113,58
SHAPE05477,46.077797,11.005729,59
SHAPE05477,46.07801,11.006043,60
SHAPE05477,46.078106,11.006296,61
SHAPE05477,46.078144,11.006584,62
SHAPE05477,46.078136,11.00691,63
SHAPE05477,46.07812,11.007185,64
SHAPE05477,46.078102,11.007774,65
SHAPE05477,46.07804,11.008755,66
SHAPE05477,46.078022,11.009279,67
SHAPE05477,46.07799,11.009488,68
SHAPE05477,46.077927,11.009682,69
SHAPE05477,46.077847,11.009858,70
SHAPE05477,46.077778,11.009962,71
SHAPE05477,46.077717,11.010025,72
SHAPE05477,46.077457,11.010249,73
SHAPE05477,46.076706,11.010839,74
SHAPE05477,46.07623,11.011271,75
SHAPE05477,46.07613,11.011408,76
SHAPE05477,46.075916,11.011789,77
SHAPE05477,46.0757,11.012268,78
SHAPE05477,46.075592,11.012498,79
SHAPE05477,46.075512,11.012706,80
SHAPE05477,46.075447,11.013024,81
SHAPE05477,46.075447,11.013423,82
SHAPE05477,46.075504,11.014357,83
SHAPE05477,46.075554,11.015073,84
SHAPE05477,46.075607,11.015782,85
SHAPE05477,46.075665,11.016371,86
SHAPE05477,46.0758,11.017219,87
SHAPE05477,46.076324,11.019152,88
SHAPE05477,46.076454,11.019607,89
SHAPE05477,46.07677,11.020813,90
SHAPE05477,46.076805,11.021002,91
SHAPE05477,46.076805,11.021498,92
SHAPE05477,46.07679,11.021968,93
SHAPE05477,46.076763,11.022175,94
SHAPE05477,46.076504,11.023196,95
SHAPE05477,46.07647,11.023445,96
SHAPE05477,46.076458,11.023579,97
SHAPE05477,46.076447,11.02369,98
SHAPE05477,46.07646,11.023966,99
SHAPE05477,46.076572,11.025332,100
SHAPE05477,46.076664,11.026611,101
SHAPE05477,46.07673,11.02687,102
SHAPE05477,46.07684,11.02711,103
SHAPE05477,46.076977,11.027314,104
SHAPE05477,46.077057,11.027396,105
SHAPE05477,46.07716,11.027481,106
SHAPE05477,46.07772,11.027719,107
SHAPE05477,46.078945,11.028161,108
SHAPE05477,46.079056,11.028241,109
SHAPE05477,46.079132,11.02833,110
SHAPE05477,46.0792,11.028427,111
SHAPE05477,46.079266,11.028553,112
SHAPE05477,46.07932,11.028678,113
SHAPE05477,46.079388,11.028875,114
SHAPE05477,46.07942,11.029064,115
SHAPE05477,46.079422,11.029258,116
SHAPE05477,46.07941,11.029446,117
SHAPE05477,46.079395,11.029564,118
SHAPE05477,46.079372,11.029643,119
SHAPE05477,46.079334,11.029785,120
SHAPE05477,46.079285,11.029909,121
SHAPE05477,46.079247,11.029994,122
SHAPE05477,46.07921,11.030061,123
SHAPE05477,46.079132,11.030181,124
SHAPE05477,46.078983,11.030375,125
SHAPE05477,46.078632,11.030839,126
SHAPE05477,46.07807,11.03154,127
SHAPE05477,46.07776,11.031972,128
SHAPE05477,46.077644,11.03222,129
SHAPE05477,46.07756,11.032517,130
SHAPE05477,46.07751,11.032833,131
SHAPE05477,46.077488,11.033124,132
SHAPE05477,46.077477,11.033267,133
SHAPE05477,46.077477,11.033267,134
SHAPE05477,46.077454,11.0336,135
SHAPE05477,46.077442,11.033735,136
SHAPE05477,46.077286,11.033865,137
SHAPE05477,46.077187,11.03403,138
SHAPE05477,46.077145,11.034181,139
SHAPE05477,46.07707,11.034344,140
SHAPE05477,46.076866,11.034502,141
SHAPE05477,46.07669,11.034616,142
SHAPE05477,46.07661,11.034739,143
SHAPE05477,46.076485,11.034817,144
SHAPE05477,46.076427,11.034881,145
SHAPE05477,46.07637,11.034996,146
SHAPE05477,46.076378,11.035163,147
SHAPE05477,46.07647,11.035346,148
SHAPE05477,46.077484,11.037306,149
SHAPE05477,46.077858,11.037984,150
SHAPE05477,46.07796,11.038164,151
SHAPE05477,46.0781,11.038356,152
SHAPE05477,46.078743,11.038974,153
SHAPE05477,46.078873,11.039199,154
SHAPE05477,46.079227,11.039971,155
SHAPE05477,46.07969,11.040945,156
SHAPE05477,46.080032,11.041762,157
SHAPE05477,46.080555,11.042932,158
SHAPE05477,46.080727,11.043336,159
SHAPE05477,46.080753,11.043396,160
SHAPE05477,46.08083,11.043573,161
SHAPE05477,46.08083,11.043573,162
SHAPE05477,46.080837,11.043589,163
SHAPE05477,46.080997,11.043992,164
SHAPE05477,46.081055,11.044169,165
SHAPE05477,46.0811,11.044369,166
SHAPE05477,46.081234,11.045262,167
SHAPE05477,46.081276,11.045628,168
SHAPE05477,46.081394,11.046651,169
SHAPE05477,46.081444,11.047198,170
SHAPE05477,46.081512,11.047479,171
SHAPE05477,46.08162,11.047745,172
SHAPE05477,46.08188,11.048165,173
SHAPE05477,46.08208,11.048409,174
SHAPE05477,46.08229,11.048575,175
SHAPE05477,46.083443,11.049315,176
SHAPE05477,46.083664,11.049564,177
SHAPE05477,46.083847,11.049764,178
SHAPE05477,46.08475,11.050686,179
SHAPE05477,46.0857,11.051097,180
SHAPE05477,46.086613,11.051544,181
SHAPE05477,46.087505,11.051971,182
SHAPE05477,46.089294,11.052867,183
SHAPE05477,46.090057,11.053293,184
SHAPE05477,46.091057,11.054332,185
SHAPE05477,46.09145,11.054865,186
SHAPE05477,46.09163,11.055227,187
SHAPE05477,46.09195,11.055796,188
SHAPE05477,46.092327,11.056486,189
SHAPE05477,46.09246,11.056797,190
SHAPE05477,46.092495,11.057114,191
SHAPE05477,46.09244,11.057434,192
SHAPE05477,46.092175,11.057959,193
SHAPE05477,46.09165,11.059174,194
SHAPE05477,46.091248,11.060234,195
SHAPE05477,46.090927,11.060819,196
SHAPE05477,46.090668,11.061371,197
SHAPE05477,46.090218,11.062369,198
SHAPE05477,46.088657,11.065665,199
SHAPE05477,46.08694,11.068697,200
SHAPE05477,46.086918,11.068749,201
SHAPE05477,46.08657,11.069329,202
SHAPE05477,46.086216,11.06972,203
SHAPE05477,46.08543,11.07036,204
SHAPE05477,46.085186,11.070574,205
SHAPE05477,46.084908,11.07086,206
SHAPE05477,46.084713,11.071123,207
SHAPE05477,46.084496,11.071433,208
SHAPE05477,46.084324,11.071744,209
SHAPE05477,46.08419,11.071984,210
SHAPE05477,46.08389,11.072591,211
SHAPE05477,46.081966,11.075062,212
SHAPE05477,46.081696,11.075518,213
SHAPE05477,46.08161,11.075761,214
SHAPE05477,46.08136,11.07673,215
SHAPE05477,46.081234,11.077362,216
SHAPE05477,46.08123,11.077733,217
SHAPE05477,46.0813,11.078156,218
SHAPE05477,46.081364,11.078458,219
SHAPE05477,46.081375,11.078652,220
SHAPE05477,46.081375,11.078922,221
SHAPE05477,46.081375,11.079616,222
SHAPE05477,46.08134,11.079967,223
SHAPE05477,46.081257,11.080504,224
SHAPE05477,46.081223,11.081689,225
SHAPE05477,46.081173,11.082077,226
SHAPE05477,46.080975,11.082723,227
SHAPE05477,46.08087,11.08304,228
SHAPE05477,46.078377,11.091093,229
SHAPE05477,46.07761,11.094989,230
SHAPE05477,46.077045,11.099035,231
SHAPE05477,46.076992,11.099334,232
SHAPE05477,46.07694,11.099501,233
SHAPE05477,46.07688,11.099645,234
SHAPE05477,46.076763,11.099855,235
SHAPE05477,46.076572,11.100095,236
SHAPE05477,46.076237,11.100441,237
SHAPE05477,46.075813,11.100838,238
SHAPE05477,46.075012,11.10153,239
SHAPE05477,46.074783,11.101764,240
SHAPE05477,46.07466,11.101931,241
SHAPE05477,46.07452,11.102157,242
SHAPE05477,46.074425,11.102415,243
SHAPE05477,46.074387,11.102524,244
SHAPE05477,46.07425,11.10284,245
SHAPE05477,46.073963,11.103811,246
SHAPE05477,46.073814,11.104124,247
SHAPE05477,46.07366,11.104423,248
SHAPE05477,46.073643,11.104485,249
SHAPE05477,46.07364,11.104545,250
SHAPE05477,46.073647,11.104707,251
SHAPE05477,46.07358,11.10492,252
SHAPE05477,46.073418,11.105469,253
SHAPE05477,46.073402,11.105508,254
SHAPE05477,46.073353,11.105571,255
SHAPE05477,46.07327,11.105583,256
SHAPE05477,46.073257,11.105586,257
SHAPE05477,46.073246,11.105595,258
SHAPE05477,46.0732,11.105651,259
SHAPE05477,46.07319,11.105675,260
SHAPE05477,46.07318,11.105693,261
SHAPE05477,46.073174,11.105705,262
SHAPE05477,46.073166,11.105719,263
SHAPE05477,46.073154,11.105728,264
SHAPE05477,46.073013,11.105789,265
SHAPE05477,46.073,11.105798,266
SHAPE05477,46.072994,11.105806,267
SHAPE05477,46.072987,11.105817,268
SHAPE05477,46.072987,11.105825,269
SHAPE05477,46.072983,11.105835,270
SHAPE05477,46.072987,11.105846,271
SHAPE05477,46.073013,11.106006,272
SHAPE05477,46.073013,11.10603,273
SHAPE05477,46.07301,11.106051,274
SHAPE05477,46.072998,11.10607,275
SHAPE05477,46.072987,11.106084,276
SHAPE05477,46.072968,11.106102,277
SHAPE05477,46.072872,11.106188,278
SHAPE05477,46.07266,11.106433,279
SHAPE05477,46.07249,11.106645,280
SHAPE05477,46.07247,11.106693,281
SHAPE05477,46.072456,11.106767,282
SHAPE05477,46.072453,11.106851,283
SHAPE05477,46.07245,11.106922,284
SHAPE05477,46.07245,11.106967,285
SHAPE05477,46.07245,11.107001,286
SHAPE05477,46.072445,11.107036,287
SHAPE05477,46.07244,11.107068,288
SHAPE05477,46.072414,11.107154,289
SHAPE05477,46.07238,11.107234,290
SHAPE05477,46.072334,11.10732,291
SHAPE05477,46.072285,11.107407,292
SHAPE05477,46.072243,11.107462,293
SHAPE05477,46.072197,11.107515,294
SHAPE05477,46.072155,11.107567,295
SHAPE05477,46.07214,11.107592,296
SHAPE05477,46.072124,11.107615,297
SHAPE05477,46.072117,11.107637,298
SHAPE05477,46.072098,11.107707,299
SHAPE05477,46.072086,11.107734,300
SHAPE05477,46.072075,11.107753,301
SHAPE05477,46.07186,11.107976,302
SHAPE05477,46.071644,11.10825,303
SHAPE05477,46.0716,11.108285,304
SHAPE05477,46.07158,11.108292,305
SHAPE05477,46.07156,11.108286,306
SHAPE05477,46.071545,11.108279,307
SHAPE05477,46.071518,11.108267,308
SHAPE05477,46.071503,11.108265,309
SHAPE05477,46.071484,11.108276,310
SHAPE05477,46.071453,11.10832,311
SHAPE05477,46.07139,11.108426,312
SHAPE05477,46.07131,11.108974,313
SHAPE05477,46.07115,11.109276,314
SHAPE05477,46.07105,11.109415,315
SHAPE05477,46.07109,11.109494,316
SHAPE05477,46.07105,11.109579,317
SHAPE05477,46.070976,11.10972,318
SHAPE05477,46.07089,11.109916,319
SHAPE05477,46.07087,11.109967,320
SHAPE05477,46.070805,11.110129,321
SHAPE05477,46.07072,11.110377,322
SHAPE05477,46.07067,11.110578,323
SHAPE05477,46.070656,11.110626,324
SHAPE05477,46.070637,11.110715,325
SHAPE05477,46.07063,11.110779,326
SHAPE05477,46.07058,11.111122,327
SHAPE05477,46.070576,11.111409,328
SHAPE05477,46.070576,11.111409,329
SHAPE05477,46.07057,11.111507,330
SHAPE05477,46.070583,11.111745,331
SHAPE05477,46.070602,11.11187,332
SHAPE05477,46.070637,11.11202,333
SHAPE05477,46.07068,11.112181,334
SHAPE05477,46.070698,11.112243,335
SHAPE05477,46.070805,11.112588,336
SHAPE05477,46.070816,11.112666,337
SHAPE05477,46.070847,11.112837,338
SHAPE05477,46.070854,11.112898,339
SHAPE05477,46.07086,11.11297,340
SHAPE05477,46.07086,11.113022,341
SHAPE05477,46.07086,11.113074,342
SHAPE05477,46.070858,11.113114,343
SHAPE05477,46.07085,11.113192,344
SHAPE05477,46.07082,11.113278,345
SHAPE05477,46.070766,11.113402,346
SHAPE05477,46.0707,11.113555,347
SHAPE05477,46.07056,11.11383,348
SHAPE05477,46.07046,11.113931,349
SHAPE05477,46.07038,11.114017,350
SHAPE05477,46.07035,11.114024,351
SHAPE05477,46.07032,11.114042,352
SHAPE05477,46.070293,11.114072,353
SHAPE05477,46.070274,11.11411,354
SHAPE05477,46.070263,11.114154,355
SHAPE05477,46.07026,11.114202,356
SHAPE05477,46.070263,11.114248,357
SHAPE05477,46.070274,11.114285,358
SHAPE05477,46.07029,11.114318,359
SHAPE05477,46.070305,11.11434,360
SHAPE05477,46.07032,11.114357,361
SHAPE05477,46.070286,11.114478,362
SHAPE05477,46.070282,11.11449,363
SHAPE05477,46.06995,11.115718,364
SHAPE05477,46.069942,11.115739,365
SHAPE05477,46.069912,11.115852,366
SHAPE05477,46.069893,11.115839,367
SHAPE05477,46.069874,11.115831,368
SHAPE05477,46.06984,11.115832,369
SHAPE05477,46.06982,11.115839,370
SHAPE05477,46.069805,11.11585,371
SHAPE05477,46.06978,11.115876,372
SHAPE05477,46.06976,11.115915,373
SHAPE05477,46.06975,11.11595,374
SHAPE05477,46.06975,11.115977,375
SHAPE05477,46.06975,11.116006,376
SHAPE05477,46.069756,11.116034,377
SHAPE05477,46.069763,11.116059,378
SHAPE05477,46.06978,11.11609,379
SHAPE05477,46.069798,11.116114,380
SHAPE05477,46.06982,11.11613,381
SHAPE05477,46.069847,11.116138,382
SHAPE05477,46.069874,11.116137,383
SHAPE05477,46.069897,11.116127,384
SHAPE05477,46.069916,11.116275,385
SHAPE05477,46.069973,11.116385,386
SHAPE05477,46.069996,11.116436,387
SHAPE05477,46.07004,11.116528,388
SHAPE05477,46.07017,11.116735,389
SHAPE05477,46.070217,11.116821,390
SHAPE05477,46.07026,11.116964,391
SHAPE05477,46.070263,11.117091,392
SHAPE05477,46.070248,11.117165,393
SHAPE05477,46.07022,11.117258,394
SHAPE05477,46.070076,11.117728,395
SHAPE05477,46.070057,11.117887,396
SHAPE05477,46.07007,11.118004,397
SHAPE05477,46.070248,11.118614,398
SHAPE05481,46.191853,11.259613,1
SHAPE05481,46.191956,11.259797,2
SHAPE05481,46.192284,11.260079,3
SHAPE05481,46.19266,11.260342,4
SHAPE05481,46.192745,11.260375,5
SHAPE05481,46.19285,11.260387,6
SHAPE05481,46.19297,11.260358,7
SHAPE05481,46.193073,11.260289,8
SHAPE05481,46.19325,11.2601,9
SHAPE05481,46.193256,11.260219,10
SHAPE05481,46.193256,11.260219,11
SHAPE05481,46.19325,11.2601,12
SHAPE05481,46.193348,11.259836,13
SHAPE05481,46.193447,11.259307,14
SHAPE05481,46.19361,11.25905,15
SHAPE05481,46.193707,11.258932,16
SHAPE05481,46.193848,11.258843,17
SHAPE05481,46.194027,11.258831,18
SHAPE05481,46.19498,11.258771,19
SHAPE05481,46.19565,11.258701,20
SHAPE05481,46.19602,11.258608,21
SHAPE05481,46.196163,11.258583,22
SHAPE05481,46.196163,11.258583,23
SHAPE05481,46.196198,11.258577,24
SHAPE05481,46.196396,11.258543,25
SHAPE05481,46.196815,11.258458,26
SHAPE05481,46.197823,11.258351,27
SHAPE05481,46.197983,11.258327,28
SHAPE05481,46.19814,11.258327,29
SHAPE05481,46.198536,11.258392,30
SHAPE05481,46.19874,11.258433,31
SHAPE05481,46.198914,11.25849,32
SHAPE05481,46.199028,11.258567,33
SHAPE05481,46.19912,11.258666,34
SHAPE05481,46.199272,11.258893,35
SHAPE05481,46.199356,11.259157,36
SHAPE05481,46.199383,11.259294,37
SHAPE05481,46.199406,11.259417,38
SHAPE05481,46.199398,11.259965,39
SHAPE05481,46.19936,11.261893,40
SHAPE05481,46.199352,11.262275,41
SHAPE05481,46.199333,11.262592,42
SHAPE05481,46.199284,11.262901,43
SHAPE05481,46.19925,11.262973,44
SHAPE05481,46.199146,11.263205,45
SHAPE05481,46.198963,11.263527,46
SHAPE05481,46.198776,11.263966,47
SHAPE05481,46.198723,11.264297,48
SHAPE05481,46.198677,11.264884,49
SHAPE05481,46.198605,11.2657,50
SHAPE05481,46.198532,11.266555,51
SHAPE05481,46.198578,11.266987,52
SHAPE05481,46.198727,11.267397,53
SHAPE05481,46.199265,11.2688,54
SHAPE05481,46.199375,11.269182,55
SHAPE05481,46.199432,11.269528,56
SHAPE05481,46.19954,11.270274,57
SHAPE05481,46.19961,11.270947,58
SHAPE05481,46.199696,11.27169,59
SHAPE05481,46.199673,11.272149,60
SHAPE05481,46.199547,11.272787,61
SHAPE05481,46.19941,11.273203,62
SHAPE05481,46.19933,11.273532,63
SHAPE05481,46.199356,11.273844,64
SHAPE05481,46.19947,11.274133,65
SHAPE05481,46.199615,11.274255,66
SHAPE05481,46.199768,11.274343,67
SHAPE05481,46.200226,11.27455,68
SHAPE05481,46.200626,11.274774,69
SHAPE05481,46.200787,11.274896,70
SHAPE05481,46.20092,11.275013,71
SHAPE05481,46.201042,11.275203,72
SHAPE05481,46.201347,11.275988,73
SHAPE05481,46.202015,11.276927,74
SHAPE05481,46.202377,11.278257,75
SHAPE05481,46.20263,11.278706,76
SHAPE05481,46.203285,11.279208,77
SHAPE05481,46.203487,11.279705,78
SHAPE05481,46.20367,11.28024,79
SHAPE05481,46.203953,11.280654,80
SHAPE05481,46.20419,11.280832,81
SHAPE05481,46.20484,11.281243,82
SHAPE05481,46.20499,11.281432,83
SHAPE05481,46.205082,11.281631,84
SHAPE05481,46.20514,11.28189,85
SHAPE05481,46.20514,11.282231,86
SHAPE05481,46.20509,11.282476,87
SHAPE05481,46.2049,11.283497,88
SHAPE05481,46.20481,11.283948,89
SHAPE05481,46.204594,11.28449,90
SHAPE05481,46.203876,11.286191,91
SHAPE05481,46.203617,11.286875,92
SHAPE05481,46.20359,11.287023,93
SHAPE05481,46.203575,11.287187,94
SHAPE05481,46.203594,11.287358,95
SHAPE05481,46.203617,11.287466,96
SHAPE05481,46.203663,11.287577,97
SHAPE05481,46.203735,11.287674,98
SHAPE05481,46.203815,11.287739,99
SHAPE05481,46.20389,11.287778,100
SHAPE05481,46.20399,11.287805,101
SHAPE05481,46.20407,11.287795,102
SHAPE05481,46.204144,11.287764,103
SHAPE05481,46.204285,11.287638,104
SHAPE05481,46.20465,11.287216,105
SHAPE05481,46.20536,11.286539,106
SHAPE05481,46.205505,11.286368,107
SHAPE05481,46.205635,11.286219,108
SHAPE05481,46.20597,11.28598,109
SHAPE05481,46.206604,11.285525,110
SHAPE05481,46.206787,11.285401,111
SHAPE05481,46.207016,11.285262,112
SHAPE05481,46.20723,11.285222,113
SHAPE05481,46.20734,11.285259,114
SHAPE05481,46.207443,11.285336,115
SHAPE05481,46.207542,11.285474,116
SHAPE05481,46.207623,11.285665,117
SHAPE05481,46.207703,11.28639,118
SHAPE05481,46.20787,11.287017,119
SHAPE05481,46.20778,11.286821,120
SHAPE05481,46.20778,11.286821,121
SHAPE05481,46.20787,11.287017,122
SHAPE05481,46.208,11.287511,123
SHAPE05481,46.208176,11.288281,124
SHAPE05481,46.20842,11.28904,125
SHAPE05481,46.208496,11.289415,126
SHAPE05481,46.208534,11.289786,127
SHAPE05481,46.2086,11.290329,128
SHAPE05481,46.208702,11.290708,129
SHAPE05481,46.209034,11.291289,130
SHAPE05481,46.209366,11.291849,131
SHAPE05481,46.20954,11.292254,132
SHAPE05481,46.209633,11.292766,133
SHAPE05481,46.20963,11.293412,134
SHAPE05481,46.209785,11.294618,135
SHAPE05481,46.2099,11.295287,136
SHAPE05481,46.21003,11.29565,137
SHAPE05481,46.210217,11.295971,138
SHAPE05481,46.210358,11.296215,139
SHAPE05481,46.211002,11.297209,140
SHAPE05481,46.21112,11.297501,141
SHAPE05481,46.211185,11.298273,142
SHAPE05481,46.211227,11.298676,143
SHAPE05481,46.21129,11.298816,144
SHAPE05481,46.211388,11.298917,145
SHAPE05481,46.21222,11.299166,146
SHAPE05481,46.21256,11.29932,147
SHAPE05481,46.21289,11.299569,148
SHAPE05481,46.21312,11.299833,149
SHAPE05481,46.21377,11.30064,150
SHAPE05481,46.214012,11.300898,151
SHAPE05481,46.214058,11.301148,152
SHAPE05481,46.214134,11.301627,153
SHAPE05481,46.21423,11.301987,154
SHAPE05481,46.214382,11.302222,155
SHAPE05481,46.21454,11.302359,156
SHAPE05481,46.21543,11.302615,157
SHAPE05481,46.215664,11.302745,158
SHAPE05481,46.215836,11.302917,159
SHAPE05481,46.21663,11.304094,160
SHAPE05481,46.217457,11.304859,161
SHAPE05481,46.217686,11.305078,162
SHAPE05481,46.217834,11.305209,163
SHAPE05481,46.217834,11.305209,164
SHAPE05481,46.218037,11.305384,165
SHAPE05481,46.218353,11.305628,166
SHAPE05481,46.21898,11.30614,167
SHAPE05481,46.219116,11.306324,168
SHAPE05481,46.21921,11.306568,169
SHAPE05481,46.21926,11.306912,170
SHAPE05481,46.21925,11.307064,171
SHAPE05481,46.219208,11.307256,172
SHAPE05481,46.21914,11.307429,173
SHAPE05481,46.21874,11.308388,174
SHAPE05481,46.21864,11.308615,175
SHAPE05481,46.21851,11.308814,176
SHAPE05481,46.218307,11.309023,177
SHAPE05481,46.217636,11.309755,178
SHAPE05481,46.217075,11.310555,179
SHAPE05481,46.21688,11.310815,180
SHAPE05481,46.216583,11.311067,181
SHAPE05481,46.216316,11.311235,182
SHAPE05481,46.214718,11.312101,183
SHAPE05481,46.21289,11.313396,184
SHAPE05481,46.21248,11.313688,185
SHAPE05481,46.212242,11.313911,186
SHAPE05481,46.212166,11.314011,187
SHAPE05481,46.21191,11.314531,188
SHAPE05481,46.211823,11.314773,189
SHAPE05481,46.21179,11.314956,190
SHAPE05481,46.211777,11.315191,191
SHAPE05481,46.211792,11.315379,192
SHAPE05481,46.211823,11.315561,193
SHAPE05481,46.21189,11.31574,194
SHAPE05481,46.212456,11.316521,195
SHAPE05481,46.212574,11.31669,196
SHAPE05481,46.21267,11.316879,197
SHAPE05481,46.21271,11.317079,198
SHAPE05481,46.21268,11.317327,199
SHAPE05481,46.21256,11.317882,200
SHAPE05481,46.212578,11.318022,201
SHAPE05481,46.21265,11.318132,202
SHAPE05481,46.212753,11.318187,203
SHAPE05481,46.212845,11.318161,204
SHAPE05481,46.213314,11.31789,205
SHAPE05481,46.213997,11.317546,206
SHAPE05481,46.214592,11.317208,207
SHAPE05481,46.215473,11.316931,208
SHAPE05481,46.216167,11.316572,209
SHAPE05481,46.216324,11.316532,210
SHAPE05481,46.216473,11.316542,211
SHAPE05481,46.218685,11.316937,212
SHAPE05481,46.218777,11.316963,213
SHAPE05481,46.21887,11.31695,214
SHAPE05481,46.218967,11.316908,215
SHAPE05481,46.21908,11.316797,216
SHAPE05481,46.22011,11.315772,217
SHAPE05481,46.221207,11.314934,218
SHAPE05481,46.221413,11.31477,219
SHAPE05481,46.221413,11.31477,220
SHAPE05481,46.221992,11.314312,221
SHAPE05481,46.22209,11.314241,222
SHAPE05481,46.222256,11.314112,223
SHAPE05481,46.222317,11.314065,224
SHAPE05481,46.222366,11.314003,225
SHAPE05481,46.22246,11.313884,226
SHAPE05481,46.222553,11.31368,227
SHAPE05481,46.22256,11.313665,228
SHAPE05481,46.223083,11.312636,229
SHAPE05481,46.223186,11.312523,230
SHAPE05481,46.223293,11.312458,231
SHAPE05481,46.22341,11.312418,232
SHAPE05481,46.223892,11.312412,233
SHAPE05481,46.223892,11.312412,234
SHAPE05481,46.22406,11.31241,235
SHAPE05481,46.224083,11.312442,236
SHAPE05481,46.22455,11.312446,237
SHAPE05481,46.2247,11.312487,238
SHAPE05481,46.225136,11.312708,239
SHAPE05481,46.225285,11.312774,240
SHAPE05481,46.225544,11.31289,241
SHAPE05481,46.226006,11.313007,242
SHAPE05481,46.22625,11.312993,243
SHAPE05481,46.226665,11.312886,244
SHAPE05481,46.227066,11.312899,245
SHAPE05481,46.227924,11.313008,246
SHAPE05481,46.22807,11.313045,247
SHAPE05481,46.22821,11.313128,248
SHAPE05481,46.22833,11.313282,249
SHAPE05481,46.228428,11.313485,250
SHAPE05481,46.228695,11.314192,251
SHAPE05481,46.228897,11.31474,252
SHAPE05481,46.228973,11.315158,253
SHAPE05481,46.228905,11.31578,254
SHAPE05481,46.228817,11.316195,255
SHAPE05481,46.228436,11.31802,256
SHAPE05481,46.228252,11.318881,257
SHAPE05481,46.22823,11.319331,258
SHAPE05481,46.22827,11.319515,259
SHAPE05481,46.228348,11.319675,260
SHAPE05481,46.22852,11.319851,261
SHAPE05481,46.228638,11.319907,262
SHAPE05481,46.228786,11.319937,263
SHAPE05481,46.228962,11.319888,264
SHAPE05481,46.229973,11.319541,265
SHAPE05481,46.230232,11.319422,266
SHAPE05481,46.230858,11.319017,267
SHAPE05481,46.23101,11.319002,268
SHAPE05481,46.231052,11.319024,269
SHAPE05481,46.231052,11.319024,270
SHAPE05481,46.231148,11.319073,271
SHAPE05481,46.23126,11.319193,272
SHAPE05481,46.231335,11.31935,273
SHAPE05481,46.231388,11.319495,274
SHAPE05481,46.23143,11.319624,275
SHAPE05481,46.231495,11.319827,276
SHAPE05481,46.231586,11.320005,277
SHAPE05481,46.231693,11.320158,278
SHAPE05481,46.2319,11.320421,279
SHAPE05481,46.23213,11.32072,280
SHAPE05481,46.232285,11.321156,281
SHAPE05481,46.232555,11.321898,282
SHAPE05481,46.232677,11.32238,283
SHAPE05481,46.232834,11.323405,284
SHAPE05481,46.232967,11.324288,285
SHAPE05481,46.232906,11.324915,286
SHAPE05481,46.232788,11.325408,287
SHAPE05481,46.23278,11.325582,288
SHAPE05481,46.23282,11.32569,289
SHAPE05481,46.232857,11.325757,290
SHAPE05481,46.232933,11.325825,291
SHAPE05481,46.232998,11.32586,292
SHAPE05481,46.233124,11.32585,293
SHAPE05481,46.2333,11.32573,294
SHAPE05481,46.23357,11.325544,295
SHAPE05481,46.233833,11.325345,296
SHAPE05481,46.233948,11.325151,297
SHAPE05481,46.234062,11.324905,298
SHAPE05481,46.23424,11.324614,299
SHAPE05481,46.234608,11.324214,300
SHAPE05481,46.234818,11.323997,301
SHAPE05481,46.235035,11.323815,302
SHAPE05481,46.23525,11.323733,303
SHAPE05481,46.235558,11.323726,304
SHAPE05481,46.235912,11.323727,305
SHAPE05481,46.236137,11.32373,306
SHAPE05481,46.236362,11.323758,307
SHAPE05481,46.23648,11.323803,308
SHAPE05481,46.23657,11.323867,309
SHAPE05481,46.236942,11.324209,310
SHAPE05481,46.237103,11.32432,311
SHAPE05481,46.237164,11.324353,312
SHAPE05481,46.238632,11.324903,313
SHAPE05481,46.23884,11.324911,314
SHAPE05481,46.239063,11.324838,315
SHAPE05481,46.239418,11.324744,316
SHAPE05481,46.23946,11.324734,317
SHAPE05481,46.23978,11.32465,318
SHAPE05481,46.23992,11.324668,319
SHAPE05481,46.23992,11.324668,320
SHAPE05481,46.23999,11.324677,321
SHAPE05481,46.2401,11.324693,322
SHAPE05481,46.240486,11.324842,323
SHAPE05481,46.240696,11.324924,324
SHAPE05481,46.240864,11.325048,325
SHAPE05481,46.240986,11.325187,326
SHAPE05481,46.24109,11.325404,327
SHAPE05481,46.241207,11.325948,328
SHAPE05481,46.241302,11.326153,329
SHAPE05481,46.24138,11.326277,330
SHAPE05481,46.241848,11.326632,331
SHAPE05481,46.241978,11.326864,332
SHAPE05481,46.24225,11.327498,333
SHAPE05481,46.24255,11.327859,334
SHAPE05481,46.24269,11.32802,335
SHAPE05481,46.242817,11.328197,336
SHAPE05481,46.242867,11.328433,337
SHAPE05481,46.24287,11.328855,338
SHAPE05481,46.242886,11.329121,339
SHAPE05481,46.24297,11.329404,340
SHAPE05481,46.243076,11.329622,341
SHAPE05481,46.243183,11.329893,342
SHAPE05481,46.2434,11.330592,343
SHAPE05481,46.243526,11.330905,344
SHAPE05481,46.24362,11.331088,345
SHAPE05481,46.24371,11.331162,346
SHAPE05481,46.243828,11.331199,347
SHAPE05481,46.24392,11.331189,348
SHAPE05481,46.244236,11.331105,349
SHAPE05481,46.244423,11.331087,350
SHAPE05481,46.244526,11.331123,351
SHAPE05481,46.24471,11.331244,352
SHAPE05481,46.24509,11.331614,353
SHAPE05481,46.245255,11.331743,354
SHAPE05481,46.245827,11.332083,355
SHAPE05481,46.246304,11.332429,356
SHAPE05481,46.246628,11.332549,357
SHAPE05481,46.246742,11.332577,358
SHAPE05481,46.246742,11.332577,359
SHAPE05481,46.246964,11.332632,360
SHAPE05481,46.24703,11.332652,361
SHAPE05481,46.24747,11.33275,362
SHAPE05481,46.247555,11.332802,363
SHAPE05481,46.247635,11.332866,364
SHAPE05481,46.247746,11.333015,365
SHAPE05481,46.24783,11.333231,366
SHAPE05481,46.247868,11.333487,367
SHAPE05481,46.247852,11.333634,368
SHAPE05481,46.24783,11.333782,369
SHAPE05481,46.247585,11.334641,370
SHAPE05481,46.247486,11.334991,371
SHAPE05481,46.247417,11.335371,372
SHAPE05481,46.247437,11.335582,373
SHAPE05481,46.247547,11.33579,374
SHAPE05481,46.24771,11.33598,375
SHAPE05481,46.248455,11.336908,376
SHAPE05481,46.24856,11.337074,377
SHAPE05481,46.24864,11.337276,378
SHAPE05481,46.248653,11.337437,379
SHAPE05481,46.248634,11.337583,380
SHAPE05481,46.248554,11.337732,381
SHAPE05481,46.24843,11.337777,382
SHAPE05481,46.24789,11.337967,383
SHAPE05481,46.24776,11.338031,384
SHAPE05481,46.247616,11.338196,385
SHAPE05481,46.24749,11.338344,386
SHAPE05481,46.24737,11.338411,387
SHAPE05481,46.247215,11.338412,388
SHAPE05481,46.24703,11.338313,389
SHAPE05481,46.246864,11.338277,390
SHAPE05481,46.24669,11.338312,391
SHAPE05481,46.24655,11.3384,392
SHAPE05481,46.245518,11.339274,393
SHAPE05481,46.245354,11.339411,394
SHAPE05481,46.245167,11.339642,395
SHAPE05481,46.244865,11.340134,396
SHAPE05481,46.24473,11.340376,397
SHAPE05481,46.24456,11.340611,398
SHAPE05481,46.244396,11.340721,399
SHAPE05481,46.244183,11.340804,400
SHAPE05481,46.24382,11.340906,401
SHAPE05481,46.24338,11.341343,402
SHAPE05481,46.243248,11.341508,403
SHAPE05481,46.242786,11.342086,404
SHAPE05481,46.24268,11.342253,405
SHAPE05481,46.242603,11.342503,406
SHAPE05481,46.242596,11.342668,407
SHAPE05481,46.24262,11.342908,408
SHAPE05481,46.242645,11.343019,409
SHAPE05481,46.242683,11.343116,410
SHAPE05481,46.24282,11.343445,411
SHAPE05481,46.242954,11.343819,412
SHAPE05481,46.243042,11.344012,413
SHAPE05481,46.243122,11.344131,414
SHAPE05481,46.243183,11.344205,415
SHAPE05481,46.24335,11.344305,416
SHAPE05481,46.24351,11.344296,417
SHAPE05481,46.243706,11.344203,418
SHAPE05481,46.243896,11.344062,419
SHAPE05481,46.24446,11.343745,420
SHAPE05481,46.245106,11.343306,421
SHAPE05481,46.245472,11.34309,422
SHAPE05481,46.24569,11.343043,423
SHAPE05481,46.246468,11.343122,424
SHAPE05481,46.24757,11.342999,425
SHAPE05481,46.248062,11.342941,426
SHAPE05481,46.24829,11.34294,427
SHAPE05481,46.248413,11.342999,428
SHAPE05481,46.248547,11.343049,429
SHAPE05481,46.248623,11.343074,430
SHAPE05481,46.249443,11.343391,431
SHAPE05481,46.249844,11.34366,432
SHAPE05481,46.250015,11.343864,433
SHAPE05481,46.250183,11.344113,434
SHAPE05481,46.250336,11.344368,435
SHAPE05481,46.250355,11.344395,436
SHAPE05481,46.25041,11.344517,437
SHAPE05481,46.25041,11.344517,438
SHAPE05481,46.250603,11.344981,439
SHAPE05481,46.250748,11.345412,440
SHAPE05481,46.25078,11.345821,441
SHAPE05481,46.25078,11.346075,442
SHAPE05481,46.250755,11.346473,443
SHAPE05481,46.250736,11.347214,444
SHAPE05481,46.25076,11.347539,445
SHAPE05481,46.250813,11.347809,446
SHAPE05481,46.250885,11.348026,447
SHAPE05481,46.250977,11.348223,448
SHAPE05481,46.251072,11.348374,449
SHAPE05481,46.25119,11.348519,450
SHAPE05481,46.251312,11.348643,451
SHAPE05481,46.25145,11.348739,452
SHAPE05481,46.2516,11.348796,453
SHAPE05481,46.251743,11.348832,454
SHAPE05481,46.252514,11.348804,455
SHAPE05481,46.252834,11.348824,456
SHAPE05481,46.253304,11.348865,457
SHAPE05481,46.253582,11.349033,458
SHAPE05481,46.253998,11.349327,459
SHAPE05481,46.254208,11.349482,460
SHAPE05481,46.254333,11.349523,461
SHAPE05481,46.254463,11.349524,462
SHAPE05481,46.25494,11.349497,463
SHAPE05481,46.255108,11.349548,464
SHAPE05481,46.25526,11.349617,465
SHAPE05481,46.25578,11.35004,466
SHAPE05481,46.256264,11.350465,467
SHAPE05481,46.25665,11.350939,468
SHAPE05481,46.257107,11.351557,469
SHAPE05481,46.25751,11.351849,470
SHAPE05481,46.25762,11.351972,471
SHAPE05481,46.25771,11.35214,472
SHAPE05481,46.257748,11.352378,473
SHAPE05481,46.25775,11.352677,474
SHAPE05481,46.257717,11.353072,475
SHAPE05481,46.257736,11.353463,476
SHAPE05481,46.257896,11.354182,477
SHAPE05481,46.25804,11.354935,478
SHAPE05481,46.25813,11.355327,479
SHAPE05481,46.258194,11.355489,480
SHAPE05481,46.258286,11.355641,481
SHAPE05481,46.258423,11.355746,482
SHAPE05481,46.25859,11.355736,483
SHAPE05481,46.25969,11.355627,484
SHAPE05481,46.26023,11.355539,485
SHAPE05481,46.26036,11.355472,486
SHAPE05481,46.26036,11.355472,487
SHAPE05481,46.26039,11.355454,488
SHAPE05481,46.260517,11.355274,489
SHAPE05481,46.26064,11.355102,490
SHAPE05481,46.260796,11.354911,491
SHAPE05481,46.260967,11.354827,492
SHAPE05481,46.26152,11.354731,493
SHAPE05481,46.261692,11.3547,494
SHAPE05481,46.26187,11.354692,495
SHAPE05481,46.26201,11.354765,496
SHAPE05481,46.262104,11.354853,497
SHAPE05481,46.26218,11.354957,498
SHAPE05481,46.26221,11.355002,499
SHAPE05481,46.26239,11.355402,500
SHAPE05481,46.262554,11.355873,501
SHAPE05481,46.26266,11.356309,502
SHAPE05481,46.262737,11.35691,503
SHAPE05481,46.26265,11.358464,504
SHAPE05481,46.26248,11.359009,505
SHAPE05481,46.262447,11.359424,506
SHAPE05481,46.26248,11.361164,507
SHAPE05481,46.262463,11.361837,508
SHAPE05481,46.262287,11.362379,509
SHAPE05481,46.26202,11.363119,510
SHAPE05481,46.261864,11.363865,511
SHAPE05481,46.261654,11.364638,512
SHAPE05481,46.261414,11.365728,513
SHAPE05481,46.260952,11.368044,514
SHAPE05481,46.260868,11.368495,515
SHAPE05481,46.260857,11.369324,516
SHAPE05481,46.26086,11.370105,517
SHAPE05481,46.26063,11.370895,518
SHAPE05481,46.260117,11.371991,519
SHAPE05481,46.259903,11.372567,520
SHAPE05481,46.259834,11.372753,521
SHAPE05481,46.259743,11.372996,522
SHAPE05481,46.259727,11.373249,523
SHAPE05481,46.259754,11.373457,524
SHAPE05481,46.259846,11.373658,525
SHAPE05481,46.260075,11.373847,526
SHAPE05481,46.26048,11.374062,527
SHAPE05481,46.260693,11.374233,528
SHAPE05481,46.260845,11.374499,529
SHAPE05481,46.260887,11.374885,530
SHAPE05481,46.26085,11.375307,531
SHAPE05481,46.26068,11.376876,532
SHAPE05481,46.260593,11.37752,533
SHAPE05481,46.260406,11.378143,534
SHAPE05481,46.26006,11.379162,535
SHAPE05481,46.25988,11.379887,536
SHAPE05481,46.259888,11.380169,537
SHAPE05481,46.25993,11.380404,538
SHAPE05481,46.26034,11.382417,539
SHAPE05481,46.260365,11.382735,540
SHAPE05481,46.260353,11.383005,541
SHAPE05481,46.260296,11.383896,542
SHAPE05481,46.260326,11.384088,543
SHAPE05481,46.26037,11.384366,544
SHAPE05481,46.26045,11.384829,545
SHAPE05481,46.26045,11.384829,546
SHAPE05481,46.260468,11.384932,547
SHAPE05481,46.2605,11.385355,548
SHAPE05481,46.260456,11.385713,549
SHAPE05481,46.260406,11.386152,550
SHAPE05481,46.260353,11.386432,551
SHAPE05481,46.260365,11.386827,552
SHAPE05481,46.26047,11.387213,553
SHAPE05481,46.26064,11.387556,554
SHAPE05481,46.260735,11.387848,555
SHAPE05481,46.26076,11.388301,556
SHAPE05481,46.260654,11.389005,557
SHAPE05481,46.260715,11.38953,558
SHAPE05481,46.260826,11.390074,559
SHAPE05481,46.261223,11.391434,560
SHAPE05481,46.261456,11.391903,561
SHAPE05481,46.261917,11.392751,562
SHAPE05481,46.262394,11.393595,563
SHAPE05481,46.262566,11.393841,564
SHAPE05481,46.262695,11.39415,565
SHAPE05481,46.262783,11.394747,566
SHAPE05481,46.262733,11.395568,567
SHAPE05481,46.262806,11.396053,568
SHAPE05481,46.262856,11.396363,569
SHAPE05481,46.263,11.397021,570
SHAPE05481,46.263153,11.39778,571
SHAPE05481,46.263153,11.39778,572
SHAPE05481,46.263275,11.398402,573
SHAPE05481,46.263477,11.399422,574
SHAPE05481,46.263653,11.39986,575
SHAPE05481,46.263817,11.400223,576
SHAPE05481,46.26423,11.400866,577
SHAPE05481,46.26435,11.401212,578
SHAPE05481,46.264442,11.401789,579
SHAPE05481,46.264503,11.402248,580
SHAPE05481,46.26461,11.402497,581
SHAPE05481,46.264996,11.403192,582
SHAPE05481,46.265774,11.404671,583
SHAPE05481,46.266388,11.40656,584
SHAPE05481,46.266388,11.40656,585
SHAPE05481,46.26662,11.407269,586
SHAPE05481,46.26666,11.40734,587
SHAPE05481,46.26668,11.407362,588
SHAPE05481,46.266693,11.407365,589
SHAPE05481,46.266716,11.40736,590
SHAPE05481,46.266777,11.40768,591
SHAPE05481,46.266876,11.408024,592
SHAPE05481,46.266968,11.40828,593
SHAPE05481,46.26709,11.408437,594
SHAPE05481,46.2675,11.408677,595
SHAPE05481,46.267776,11.408933,596
SHAPE05481,46.26848,11.410124,597
SHAPE05481,46.268555,11.410175,598
SHAPE05481,46.27293,11.417438,600
SHAPE05481,46.272873,11.41744,601
SHAPE05481,46.272785,11.417446,602
SHAPE05481,46.272507,11.417461,603
SHAPE05481,46.27247,11.417464,604
SHAPE05481,46.27249,11.41841,605
SHAPE05481,46.272495,11.418609,606
SHAPE05481,46.272495,11.419019,607
SHAPE05481,46.27248,11.41955,608
SHAPE05481,46.272457,11.419979,609
SHAPE05481,46.272446,11.420133,610
SHAPE05481,46.27243,11.420217,611
SHAPE05481,46.272324,11.42126,612
SHAPE05481,46.2722,11.422553,613
SHAPE05481,46.272175,11.42286,614
SHAPE05481,46.272167,11.4229,615
SHAPE05481,46.272152,11.422987,616
SHAPE05481,46.272133,11.423056,617
SHAPE05481,46.272125,11.423076,618
SHAPE05481,46.272076,11.42328,619
SHAPE05481,46.27207,11.42336,620
SHAPE05481,46.27204,11.42345,621
SHAPE05481,46.272095,11.423527,622
SHAPE05481,46.27214,11.423594,623
SHAPE05481,46.27236,11.423985,624
SHAPE05481,46.272408,11.424072,625
SHAPE05481,46.272484,11.424209,626
SHAPE05481,46.272484,11.424209,627
SHAPE05481,46.272743,11.424662,628
SHAPE05481,46.272808,11.424726,629
SHAPE05481,46.27287,11.424789,630
SHAPE05481,46.273006,11.424863,631
SHAPE05481,46.27323,11.424889,632
SHAPE05481,46.273396,11.424818,633
SHAPE05481,46.27355,11.424715,634
SHAPE05481,46.273617,11.424622,635
SHAPE05481,46.27363,11.424603,636
SHAPE05481,46.27368,11.42445,637
SHAPE05481,46.273727,11.424284,638
SHAPE05481,46.27374,11.424122,639
SHAPE05481,46.27373,11.423945,640
SHAPE05481,46.273693,11.423416,641
SHAPE05481,46.27367,11.423168,642
SHAPE05481,46.27362,11.422904,643
SHAPE05481,46.273533,11.422606,644
SHAPE05481,46.27342,11.422335,645
SHAPE05481,46.273373,11.422176,646
SHAPE05481,46.273357,11.422075,647
SHAPE05481,46.273357,11.422075,648
SHAPE05481,46.27333,11.421879,649
SHAPE05481,46.273335,11.421576,650
SHAPE05481,46.27336,11.421144,651
SHAPE05481,46.273388,11.420984,652
SHAPE05481,46.27347,11.420786,653
SHAPE05481,46.27349,11.420743,654
SHAPE05481,46.27365,11.420428,655
SHAPE05481,46.273827,11.420018,656
SHAPE05481,46.27393,11.419741,657
SHAPE05481,46.27417,11.419073,658
SHAPE05481,46.274235,11.418921,659
SHAPE05481,46.274273,11.418821,660
SHAPE05481,46.274334,11.418633,661
SHAPE05481,46.274364,11.418503,662
SHAPE05481,46.274395,11.418363,663
SHAPE05481,46.27441,11.418189,664
SHAPE05481,46.27441,11.418026,665
SHAPE05481,46.274395,11.417878,666
SHAPE05481,46.274345,11.417617,667
SHAPE05481,46.27421,11.416961,668
SHAPE05481,46.274208,11.416803,669
SHAPE05481,46.274227,11.416711,670
SHAPE05481,46.274227,11.416711,671
SHAPE05481,46.274235,11.416678,672
SHAPE05481,46.27426,11.416585,673
SHAPE05481,46.27429,11.416506,674
SHAPE05481,46.27436,11.416296,675
SHAPE05481,46.274406,11.416227,676
SHAPE05481,46.274464,11.416177,677
SHAPE05481,46.27451,11.416172,678
SHAPE05481,46.274555,11.416189,679
SHAPE05481,46.274582,11.416224,680
SHAPE05481,46.27461,11.416271,681
SHAPE05481,46.274628,11.416331,682
SHAPE05481,46.274628,11.416412,683
SHAPE05481,46.2745,11.4169,684
SHAPE05481,46.274487,11.417025,685
SHAPE05481,46.274483,11.417164,686
SHAPE05481,46.2745,11.41729,687
SHAPE05481,46.2746,11.417701,688
SHAPE05481,46.27468,11.418075,689
SHAPE05481,46.27476,11.418446,690
SHAPE05481,46.27479,11.418634,691
SHAPE05481,46.274796,11.418859,692
SHAPE05481,46.274776,11.419133,693
SHAPE05481,46.274757,11.419381,694
SHAPE05481,46.274723,11.419558,695
SHAPE05481,46.274612,11.419935,696
SHAPE05481,46.274532,11.420184,697
SHAPE05481,46.274498,11.420328,698
SHAPE05481,46.274475,11.420501,699
SHAPE05481,46.274475,11.420794,700
SHAPE05481,46.274494,11.421128,701
SHAPE05481,46.274517,11.421227,702
SHAPE05481,46.27456,11.421311,703
SHAPE05481,46.274605,11.421362,704
SHAPE05481,46.27465,11.421397,705
SHAPE05481,46.275036,11.4215,706
SHAPE05481,46.27511,11.421529,707
SHAPE05481,46.275166,11.421584,708
SHAPE05481,46.275204,11.421673,709
SHAPE05481,46.275227,11.421768,710
SHAPE05481,46.275223,11.421906,711
SHAPE05481,46.27518,11.422493,712
SHAPE05481,46.275185,11.422622,713
SHAPE05481,46.275208,11.422771,714
SHAPE05481,46.27541,11.423534,715
SHAPE05481,46.275753,11.424297,716
SHAPE05481,46.275784,11.424379,717
SHAPE05481,46.275806,11.424493,718
SHAPE05481,46.27585,11.424952,719
SHAPE05481,46.275894,11.425615,720
SHAPE05481,46.27593,11.42576,721
SHAPE05481,46.275974,11.425847,722
SHAPE05481,46.276047,11.425907,723
SHAPE05481,46.276146,11.425932,724
SHAPE05481,46.276226,11.425921,725
SHAPE05481,46.276394,11.425907,726
SHAPE05481,46.276535,11.425901,727
SHAPE05481,46.276676,11.425957,728
SHAPE05481,46.276814,11.426052,729
SHAPE05481,46.277348,11.42655,730
SHAPE05481,46.277428,11.426628,731
SHAPE05481,46.277523,11.426719,732
SHAPE05481,46.27756,11.426775,733
SHAPE05481,46.277607,11.426845,734
SHAPE05481,46.277676,11.426986,735
SHAPE05481,46.27772,11.427098,736
SHAPE05481,46.278854,11.429843,737
SHAPE05481,46.278885,11.429917,738
SHAPE05481,46.27897,11.43012,739
SHAPE05481,46.27897,11.43012,740
SHAPE05481,46.278984,11.430156,741
SHAPE05481,46.27952,11.431448,742
SHAPE05481,46.279575,11.431624,743
SHAPE05481,46.279613,11.431808,744
SHAPE05481,46.279625,11.431949,745
SHAPE05481,46.279617,11.432088,746
SHAPE05481,46.279583,11.432271,747
SHAPE05481,46.279564,11.432352,748
SHAPE05481,46.279488,11.432698,749
SHAPE05481,46.279434,11.432943,750
SHAPE05481,46.279343,11.43337,751
SHAPE05481,46.279255,11.433725,752
SHAPE05481,46.279232,11.433811,753
SHAPE05481,46.27923,11.433867,754
SHAPE05481,46.27926,11.433939,755
SHAPE05481,46.2793,11.43402,756
SHAPE05481,46.27938,11.434086,757
SHAPE05481,46.27942,11.434111,758
SHAPE05481,46.279465,11.434122,759
SHAPE05481,46.279545,11.434144,760
SHAPE05481,46.279655,11.434173,761
SHAPE05481,46.279747,11.434198,762
SHAPE05481,46.279816,11.434227,763
SHAPE05481,46.280094,11.434316,764
SHAPE05481,46.280483,11.434454,765
SHAPE05481,46.28058,11.434488,766
SHAPE05481,46.280758,11.434547,767
SHAPE05481,46.280876,11.434593,768
SHAPE05481,46.281067,11.434656,769
SHAPE05481,46.281067,11.434656,770
SHAPE05481,46.281185,11.434695,771
SHAPE05481,46.281376,11.434769,772
SHAPE05481,46.28169,11.434887,773
SHAPE05481,46.28191,11.434996,774
SHAPE05481,46.281986,11.435037,775
SHAPE05481,46.282177,11.43515,776
SHAPE05481,46.28236,11.435306,777
SHAPE05481,46.282856,11.435821,778
SHAPE05481,46.283554,11.436547,779
SHAPE05481,46.283577,11.436571,780
SHAPE05481,46.283653,11.436649,781
SHAPE05481,46.28377,11.436805,782
SHAPE05481,46.28437,11.437737,783
SHAPE05481,46.284485,11.437914,784
SHAPE05481,46.28456,11.438004,785
SHAPE05481,46.284637,11.438084,786
SHAPE05481,46.284805,11.438179,787
SHAPE05481,46.285213,11.438423,788
SHAPE05481,46.285263,11.438455,789
SHAPE05481,46.285263,11.438455,790
SHAPE05481,46.285316,11.438498,791
SHAPE05481,46.28619,11.439438,792
SHAPE05481,46.286667,11.440258,793
SHAPE05481,46.2868,11.44043,794
SHAPE05481,46.286835,11.44047,795
SHAPE05481,46.286865,11.440503,796
SHAPE05481,46.28688,11.440507,797
SHAPE05481,46.2869,11.440503,798
SHAPE05481,46.28693,11.440477,799
SHAPE05481,46.287186,11.441003,800
SHAPE05481,46.28728,11.441217,801
SHAPE05481,46.287426,11.441538,802
SHAPE05481,46.28747,11.441634,803
SHAPE05481,46.28747,11.441634,804
SHAPE05481,46.287483,11.441664,805
SHAPE05481,46.28763,11.441988,806
SHAPE05481,46.28771,11.442282,807
SHAPE05481,46.28776,11.442545,808
SHAPE05481,46.287773,11.442648,809
SHAPE05481,46.287785,11.442716,810
SHAPE05481,46.287792,11.443071,811
SHAPE05481,46.287785,11.443156,812
SHAPE05481,46.287777,11.443323,813
SHAPE05481,46.287792,11.443973,814
SHAPE05481,46.287834,11.444315,815
SHAPE05481,46.28794,11.444748,816
SHAPE05481,46.288055,11.444981,817
SHAPE05481,46.288162,11.445106,818
SHAPE05481,46.288437,11.445359,819
SHAPE05481,46.288418,11.445438,820
SHAPE05481,46.288425,11.445521,821
SHAPE05481,46.288464,11.445586,822
SHAPE05481,46.288517,11.445619,823
SHAPE05481,46.288578,11.445606,824
SHAPE05481,46.288628,11.445552,825
SHAPE05481,46.288647,11.445471,826
SHAPE05481,46.288803,11.44558,827
SHAPE05481,46.288998,11.445708,828
SHAPE05481,46.289185,11.445902,829
SHAPE05481,46.28926,11.446062,830
SHAPE05481,46.289307,11.446261,831
SHAPE05481,46.28933,11.446486,832
SHAPE05481,46.289333,11.446834,833
SHAPE05481,46.289265,11.44687,834
SHAPE05481,46.289223,11.446894,835
SHAPE05481,46.28913,11.446952,836
SHAPE05481,46.28907,11.447009,837
SHAPE05481,46.289036,11.447087,838
SHAPE05481,46.289017,11.447206,839
SHAPE05481,46.289017,11.447334,840
SHAPE05481,46.28903,11.447489,841
SHAPE05481,46.289005,11.447659,842
SHAPE05481,46.288967,11.448011,843
SHAPE05481,46.288967,11.448011,844
SHAPE05481,46.28896,11.448092,845
SHAPE05481,46.288906,11.448547,846
SHAPE05481,46.28888,11.448699,847
SHAPE05481,46.28883,11.448815,848
SHAPE05481,46.28878,11.448917,849
SHAPE05481,46.288677,11.449039,850
SHAPE05481,46.288437,11.449247,851
SHAPE05481,46.28827,11.449398,852
SHAPE05481,46.288143,11.449487,853
SHAPE05481,46.287983,11.449554,854
SHAPE05481,46.28759,11.449684,855
SHAPE05481,46.287308,11.449775,856
SHAPE05481,46.287132,11.44984,857
SHAPE05481,46.28716,11.449982,858
SHAPE05481,46.28723,11.450242,859
SHAPE05481,46.28737,11.450747,860
SHAPE05481,46.287514,11.451193,861
SHAPE05481,46.28762,11.45153,862
SHAPE05481,46.287674,11.45164,863
SHAPE05481,46.28778,11.451836,864
SHAPE05481,46.287815,11.45191,865
SHAPE05481,46.28783,11.45197,866
SHAPE05481,46.287888,11.452255,867
SHAPE05481,46.28798,11.45282,868
SHAPE05481,46.28799,11.452934,869
SHAPE05481,46.287994,11.453058,870
SHAPE05481,46.287987,11.45314,871
SHAPE05481,46.28796,11.45327,872
SHAPE05481,46.287933,11.453402,873
SHAPE05481,46.28793,11.453501,874
SHAPE05481,46.287945,11.453585,875
SHAPE05481,46.287975,11.453687,876
SHAPE05481,46.288025,11.453787,877
SHAPE05481,46.288082,11.453885,878
SHAPE05481,46.28815,11.453963,879
SHAPE05481,46.28838,11.454144,880
SHAPE05481,46.28898,11.454726,881
SHAPE05481,46.288998,11.454745,882
SHAPE05481,46.28911,11.454858,883
SHAPE05481,46.28911,11.454858,884
SHAPE05481,46.289158,11.454911,885
SHAPE05481,46.28924,11.455005,886
SHAPE05481,46.289425,11.455136,887
SHAPE05481,46.289722,11.455268,888
SHAPE05481,46.289883,11.455343,889
SHAPE05481,46.290005,11.45542,890
SHAPE05481,46.29013,11.455502,891
SHAPE05481,46.29066,11.455926,892
SHAPE05481,46.290874,11.456077,893
SHAPE05481,46.291306,11.456431,894
SHAPE05481,46.29157,11.456653,895
SHAPE05481,46.29181,11.456817,896
SHAPE05481,46.29195,11.456861,897
SHAPE05481,46.292175,11.456866,898
SHAPE05481,46.292316,11.456797,899
SHAPE05481,46.292435,11.456685,900
SHAPE05481,46.292515,11.456533,901
SHAPE05481,46.292545,11.456442,902
SHAPE05481,46.29253,11.456314,903
SHAPE05481,46.29248,11.456209,904
SHAPE05481,46.292454,11.456161,905
SHAPE05481,46.29242,11.456115,906
SHAPE05481,46.29242,11.456009,907
SHAPE05481,46.292465,11.455885,908
SHAPE05481,46.292492,11.45581,909
SHAPE05481,46.29262,11.455919,910
SHAPE05481,46.292744,11.456014,911
SHAPE05481,46.292736,11.456057,912
SHAPE05481,46.292744,11.4561,913
SHAPE05481,46.29276,11.456138,914
SHAPE05481,46.29278,11.456165,915
SHAPE05481,46.292812,11.456178,916
SHAPE05481,46.292843,11.456175,917
SHAPE05481,46.29287,11.456155,918
SHAPE05481,46.292904,11.456415,919
SHAPE05481,46.292892,11.456669,920
SHAPE05481,46.29285,11.456891,921
SHAPE05481,46.292713,11.457192,922
SHAPE05481,46.292667,11.457285,923
SHAPE05481,46.29248,11.457665,924
SHAPE05481,46.2923,11.458051,925
SHAPE05481,46.29214,11.458405,926
SHAPE05481,46.292076,11.458523,927
SHAPE05481,46.29204,11.45859,928
SHAPE05481,46.29204,11.45859,929
SHAPE05481,46.29197,11.458723,930
SHAPE05481,46.291904,11.458847,931
SHAPE05481,46.291824,11.459008,932
SHAPE05481,46.291744,11.45918,933
SHAPE05481,46.291695,11.459326,934
SHAPE05481,46.291664,11.459541,935
SHAPE05481,46.291656,11.459639,936
SHAPE05481,46.29165,11.459666,937
SHAPE05481,46.29162,11.459799,938
SHAPE05481,46.291588,11.459943,939
SHAPE05481,46.29148,11.460128,940
SHAPE05481,46.291424,11.460203,941
SHAPE05481,46.291283,11.460373,942
SHAPE05481,46.291203,11.460388,943
SHAPE05481,46.29111,11.460424,944
SHAPE05481,46.290943,11.460492,945
SHAPE05481,46.290855,11.460542,946
SHAPE05481,46.290737,11.460589,947
SHAPE05481,46.29067,11.460621,948
SHAPE05481,46.290577,11.46064,949
SHAPE05481,46.29051,11.460625,950
SHAPE05481,46.290375,11.460597,951
SHAPE05481,46.290314,11.460642,952
SHAPE05481,46.290314,11.460642,953
SHAPE05481,46.290375,11.460597,954
SHAPE05481,46.29051,11.460625,955
SHAPE05481,46.290577,11.46064,956
SHAPE05481,46.29067,11.460621,957
SHAPE05481,46.290737,11.460589,958
SHAPE05481,46.290855,11.460542,959
SHAPE05481,46.290943,11.460492,960
SHAPE05481,46.29111,11.460508,961
SHAPE05481,46.291164,11.460528,962
SHAPE05481,46.291237,11.460544,963
SHAPE05481,46.291225,11.460603,964
SHAPE05481,46.291218,11.46069,965
SHAPE05481,46.291176,11.46097,966
SHAPE05481,46.291138,11.461119,967
SHAPE05481,46.29108,11.461282,968
SHAPE05481,46.290913,11.461826,969
SHAPE05481,46.290775,11.462267,970
SHAPE05481,46.290684,11.46259,971
SHAPE05481,46.29052,11.463177,972
SHAPE05481,46.290386,11.463631,973
SHAPE05481,46.290356,11.463749,974
SHAPE05481,46.29033,11.463871,975
SHAPE05481,46.290295,11.464069,976
SHAPE05481,46.290268,11.464409,977
SHAPE05481,46.290264,11.464477,978
SHAPE05481,46.29028,11.464741,979
SHAPE05481,46.290306,11.464844,980
SHAPE05481,46.29034,11.46497,981
SHAPE05481,46.290443,11.465352,982
SHAPE05481,46.290478,11.465465,983
SHAPE05481,46.290527,11.465612,984
SHAPE05481,46.29069,11.466231,985
SHAPE05490,46.223892,11.312412,1
SHAPE05490,46.22341,11.312418,2
SHAPE05490,46.223293,11.312458,3
SHAPE05490,46.223186,11.312523,4
SHAPE05490,46.223083,11.312636,5
SHAPE05490,46.22256,11.313665,6
SHAPE05490,46.222553,11.31368,7
SHAPE05490,46.22246,11.313884,8
SHAPE05490,46.222366,11.314003,9
SHAPE05490,46.222317,11.314065,10
SHAPE05490,46.222256,11.314112,11
SHAPE05490,46.22209,11.314241,12
SHAPE05490,46.221992,11.314312,13
SHAPE05490,46.221413,11.31477,14
SHAPE05490,46.221413,11.31477,15
SHAPE05490,46.221207,11.314934,16
SHAPE05490,46.22011,11.315772,17
SHAPE05490,46.21908,11.316797,18
SHAPE05490,46.218967,11.316908,19
SHAPE05490,46.21887,11.31695,20
SHAPE05490,46.218777,11.316963,21
SHAPE05490,46.218685,11.316937,22
SHAPE05490,46.216473,11.316542,23
SHAPE05490,46.216324,11.316532,24
SHAPE05490,46.216167,11.316572,25
SHAPE05490,46.215473,11.316931,26
SHAPE05490,46.214592,11.317208,27
SHAPE05490,46.213997,11.317546,28
SHAPE05490,46.213314,11.31789,29
SHAPE05490,46.212845,11.318161,30
SHAPE05490,46.212753,11.318187,31
SHAPE05490,46.21265,11.318132,32
SHAPE05490,46.212578,11.318022,33
SHAPE05490,46.21256,11.317882,34
SHAPE05490,46.21268,11.317327,35
SHAPE05490,46.21271,11.317079,36
SHAPE05490,46.21267,11.316879,37
SHAPE05490,46.212574,11.31669,38
SHAPE05490,46.212456,11.316521,39
SHAPE05490,46.21189,11.31574,40
SHAPE05490,46.211823,11.315561,41
SHAPE05490,46.211792,11.315379,42
SHAPE05490,46.211777,11.315191,43
SHAPE05490,46.21179,11.314956,44
SHAPE05490,46.211823,11.314773,45
SHAPE05490,46.21191,11.314531,46
SHAPE05490,46.212166,11.314011,47
SHAPE05490,46.212242,11.313911,48
SHAPE05490,46.21248,11.313688,49
SHAPE05490,46.21289,11.313396,50
SHAPE05490,46.214718,11.312101,51
SHAPE05490,46.216316,11.311235,52
SHAPE05490,46.216583,11.311067,53
SHAPE05490,46.21688,11.310815,54
SHAPE05490,46.217075,11.310555,55
SHAPE05490,46.217636,11.309755,56
SHAPE05490,46.218307,11.309023,57
SHAPE05490,46.21851,11.308814,58
SHAPE05490,46.21864,11.308615,59
SHAPE05490,46.21874,11.308388,60
SHAPE05490,46.21914,11.307429,61
SHAPE05490,46.219208,11.307256,62
SHAPE05490,46.21925,11.307064,63
SHAPE05490,46.21926,11.306912,64
SHAPE05490,46.21921,11.306568,65
SHAPE05490,46.219116,11.306324,66
SHAPE05490,46.21898,11.30614,67
SHAPE05490,46.218353,11.305628,68
SHAPE05490,46.218037,11.305384,69
SHAPE05490,46.217834,11.305209,70
SHAPE05490,46.217834,11.305209,71
SHAPE05490,46.217686,11.305078,72
SHAPE05490,46.217457,11.304859,73
SHAPE05490,46.21663,11.304094,74
SHAPE05490,46.215836,11.302917,75
SHAPE05490,46.215664,11.302745,76
SHAPE05490,46.21543,11.302615,77
SHAPE05490,46.21454,11.302359,78
SHAPE05490,46.214382,11.302222,79
SHAPE05490,46.21423,11.301987,80
SHAPE05490,46.214134,11.301627,81
SHAPE05490,46.214058,11.301148,82
SHAPE05490,46.214012,11.300898,83
SHAPE05490,46.21377,11.30064,84
SHAPE05490,46.21312,11.299833,85
SHAPE05490,46.21289,11.299569,86
SHAPE05490,46.21256,11.29932,87
SHAPE05490,46.21222,11.299166,88
SHAPE05490,46.211388,11.298917,89
SHAPE05490,46.21129,11.298816,90
SHAPE05490,46.211227,11.298676,91
SHAPE05490,46.211185,11.298273,92
SHAPE05490,46.21112,11.297501,93
SHAPE05490,46.211002,11.297209,94
SHAPE05490,46.210358,11.296215,95
SHAPE05490,46.210217,11.295971,96
SHAPE05490,46.21003,11.29565,97
SHAPE05490,46.2099,11.295287,98
SHAPE05490,46.209785,11.294618,99
SHAPE05490,46.20963,11.293412,100
SHAPE05490,46.209633,11.292766,101
SHAPE05490,46.20954,11.292254,102
SHAPE05490,46.209366,11.291849,103
SHAPE05490,46.209034,11.291289,104
SHAPE05490,46.208702,11.290708,105
SHAPE05490,46.2086,11.290329,106
SHAPE05490,46.208534,11.289786,107
SHAPE05490,46.208496,11.289415,108
SHAPE05490,46.20842,11.28904,109
SHAPE05490,46.208176,11.288281,110
SHAPE05490,46.208,11.287511,111
SHAPE05490,46.20787,11.287017,112
SHAPE05490,46.20778,11.286821,113
SHAPE05490,46.20778,11.286821,114
SHAPE05490,46.20787,11.287017,115
SHAPE05490,46.207703,11.28639,116
SHAPE05490,46.207623,11.285665,117
SHAPE05490,46.207542,11.285474,118
SHAPE05490,46.207443,11.285336,119
SHAPE05490,46.20734,11.285259,120
SHAPE05490,46.20723,11.285222,121
SHAPE05490,46.207016,11.285262,122
SHAPE05490,46.206787,11.285401,123
SHAPE05490,46.206604,11.285525,124
SHAPE05490,46.20597,11.28598,125
SHAPE05490,46.205635,11.286219,126
SHAPE05490,46.205505,11.286368,127
SHAPE05490,46.20536,11.286539,128
SHAPE05490,46.20465,11.287216,129
SHAPE05490,46.204285,11.287638,130
SHAPE05490,46.204144,11.287764,131
SHAPE05490,46.20407,11.287795,132
SHAPE05490,46.20399,11.287805,133
SHAPE05490,46.20389,11.287778,134
SHAPE05490,46.203815,11.287739,135
SHAPE05490,46.203735,11.287674,136
SHAPE05490,46.203663,11.287577,137
SHAPE05490,46.203617,11.287466,138
SHAPE05490,46.203594,11.287358,139
SHAPE05490,46.203575,11.287187,140
SHAPE05490,46.20359,11.287023,141
SHAPE05490,46.203617,11.286875,142
SHAPE05490,46.203876,11.286191,143
SHAPE05490,46.204594,11.28449,144
SHAPE05490,46.20481,11.283948,145
SHAPE05490,46.2049,11.283497,146
SHAPE05490,46.20509,11.282476,147
SHAPE05490,46.20514,11.282231,148
SHAPE05490,46.20514,11.28189,149
SHAPE05490,46.205082,11.281631,150
SHAPE05490,46.20499,11.281432,151
SHAPE05490,46.20484,11.281243,152
SHAPE05490,46.20419,11.280832,153
SHAPE05490,46.203953,11.280654,154
SHAPE05490,46.20367,11.28024,155
SHAPE05490,46.203487,11.279705,156
SHAPE05490,46.203285,11.279208,157
SHAPE05490,46.20263,11.278706,158
SHAPE05490,46.202377,11.278257,159
SHAPE05490,46.202015,11.276927,160
SHAPE05490,46.201347,11.275988,161
SHAPE05490,46.201042,11.275203,162
SHAPE05490,46.20092,11.275013,163
SHAPE05490,46.200787,11.274896,164
SHAPE05490,46.200626,11.274774,165
SHAPE05490,46.200226,11.27455,166
SHAPE05490,46.199768,11.274343,167
SHAPE05490,46.199615,11.274255,168
SHAPE05490,46.19947,11.274133,169
SHAPE05490,46.199356,11.273844,170
SHAPE05490,46.19933,11.273532,171
SHAPE05490,46.19941,11.273203,172
SHAPE05490,46.199547,11.272787,173
SHAPE05490,46.199673,11.272149,174
SHAPE05490,46.199696,11.27169,175
SHAPE05490,46.19961,11.270947,176
SHAPE05490,46.19954,11.270274,177
SHAPE05490,46.199432,11.269528,178
SHAPE05490,46.199375,11.269182,179
SHAPE05490,46.199265,11.2688,180
SHAPE05490,46.198727,11.267397,181
SHAPE05490,46.198578,11.266987,182
SHAPE05490,46.198532,11.266555,183
SHAPE05490,46.198605,11.2657,184
SHAPE05490,46.198677,11.264884,185
SHAPE05490,46.198723,11.264297,186
SHAPE05490,46.198776,11.263966,187
SHAPE05490,46.198963,11.263527,188
SHAPE05490,46.199146,11.263205,189
SHAPE05490,46.19925,11.262973,190
SHAPE05490,46.199284,11.262901,191
SHAPE05490,46.199333,11.262592,192
SHAPE05490,46.199352,11.262275,193
SHAPE05490,46.19936,11.261893,194
SHAPE05490,46.199398,11.259965,195
SHAPE05490,46.199406,11.259417,196
SHAPE05490,46.199383,11.259294,197
SHAPE05490,46.199356,11.259157,198
SHAPE05490,46.199272,11.258893,199
SHAPE05490,46.19912,11.258666,200
SHAPE05490,46.199028,11.258567,201
SHAPE05490,46.198914,11.25849,202
SHAPE05490,46.19874,11.258433,203
SHAPE05490,46.198536,11.258392,204
SHAPE05490,46.19814,11.258327,205
SHAPE05490,46.197983,11.258327,206
SHAPE05490,46.197823,11.258351,207
SHAPE05490,46.196815,11.258458,208
SHAPE05490,46.196396,11.258543,209
SHAPE05490,46.196198,11.258577,210
SHAPE05490,46.196163,11.258583,211
SHAPE05490,46.196163,11.258583,212
SHAPE05490,46.19602,11.258608,213
SHAPE05490,46.19565,11.258701,214
SHAPE05490,46.19498,11.258771,215
SHAPE05490,46.194027,11.258831,216
SHAPE05490,46.193848,11.258843,217
SHAPE05490,46.193707,11.258932,218
SHAPE05490,46.19361,11.25905,219
SHAPE05490,46.193447,11.259307,220
SHAPE05490,46.193348,11.259836,221
SHAPE05490,46.19325,11.2601,222
SHAPE05490,46.193256,11.260219,223
SHAPE05490,46.193256,11.260219,224
SHAPE05490,46.19325,11.2601,225
SHAPE05490,46.193073,11.260289,226
SHAPE05490,46.19297,11.260358,227
SHAPE05490,46.19285,11.260387,228
SHAPE05490,46.192745,11.260375,229
SHAPE05490,46.19266,11.260342,230
SHAPE05490,46.192284,11.260079,231
SHAPE05490,46.191956,11.259797,232
SHAPE05490,46.191853,11.259613,233
SHAPE05490,46.19178,11.259489,234
SHAPE05490,46.19175,11.259425,235
SHAPE05490,46.1916,11.259121,236
SHAPE05490,46.19151,11.25894,237
SHAPE05490,46.19151,11.25894,238
SHAPE05490,46.191498,11.25892,239
SHAPE05490,46.19138,11.258759,240
SHAPE05490,46.19129,11.258687,241
SHAPE05490,46.19117,11.258636,242
SHAPE05490,46.190178,11.258458,243
SHAPE05490,46.189682,11.258358,244
SHAPE05490,46.18958,11.258342,245
SHAPE05490,46.18939,11.258324,246
SHAPE05490,46.189102,11.258297,247
SHAPE05490,46.188866,11.258435,248
SHAPE05490,46.188576,11.258755,249
SHAPE05490,46.188435,11.258842,250
SHAPE05490,46.188232,11.258928,251
SHAPE05490,46.18806,11.258944,252
SHAPE05490,46.18794,11.25889,253
SHAPE05490,46.187912,11.258866,254
SHAPE05490,46.187653,11.258529,255
SHAPE05490,46.187553,11.258442,256
SHAPE05490,46.187458,11.258392,257
SHAPE05490,46.187458,11.258392,258
SHAPE05490,46.187416,11.258371,259
SHAPE05490,46.18735,11.258343,260
SHAPE05490,46.187046,11.258269,261
SHAPE05490,46.186863,11.2582,262
SHAPE05490,46.186756,11.258169,263
SHAPE05490,46.186676,11.258136,264
SHAPE05490,46.186584,11.258049,265
SHAPE05490,46.186474,11.257873,266
SHAPE05490,46.18625,11.257465,267
SHAPE05490,46.186108,11.257339,268
SHAPE05490,46.18594,11.257267,269
SHAPE05490,46.185726,11.257097,270
SHAPE05490,46.185616,11.256968,271
SHAPE05490,46.185425,11.256745,272
SHAPE05490,46.185215,11.256583,273
SHAPE05490,46.185207,11.256582,274
SHAPE05490,46.185028,11.256561,275
SHAPE05490,46.18468,11.256731,276
SHAPE05490,46.184387,11.25687,277
SHAPE05490,46.18428,11.256928,278
SHAPE05490,46.184155,11.25703,279
SHAPE05490,46.184063,11.257151,280
SHAPE05490,46.183983,11.25737,281
SHAPE05490,46.183945,11.257619,282
SHAPE05490,46.18393,11.257792,283
SHAPE05490,46.183903,11.257957,284
SHAPE05490,46.183846,11.25809,285
SHAPE05490,46.183704,11.2582,286
SHAPE05490,46.183525,11.258309,287
SHAPE05490,46.183388,11.258448,288
SHAPE05490,46.183308,11.258603,289
SHAPE05490,46.18326,11.258772,290
SHAPE05490,46.183243,11.258894,291
SHAPE05490,46.18322,11.25932,292
SHAPE05490,46.18322,11.259496,293
SHAPE05490,46.18318,11.260544,294
SHAPE05490,46.183216,11.26094,295
SHAPE05490,46.183224,11.261182,296
SHAPE05490,46.18318,11.261375,297
SHAPE05490,46.183117,11.261509,298
SHAPE05490,46.182983,11.261686,299
SHAPE05490,46.182823,11.261798,300
SHAPE05490,46.182636,11.261872,301
SHAPE05490,46.18245,11.261923,302
SHAPE05490,46.182247,11.262055,303
SHAPE05490,46.182137,11.262225,304
SHAPE05490,46.181984,11.262662,305
SHAPE05490,46.181858,11.263103,306
SHAPE05490,46.181713,11.263364,307
SHAPE05490,46.181625,11.263452,308
SHAPE05490,46.181465,11.26355,309
SHAPE05490,46.18124,11.263602,310
SHAPE05490,46.180992,11.263536,311
SHAPE05490,46.180954,11.263509,312
SHAPE05490,46.180927,11.263493,313
SHAPE05490,46.180553,11.263253,314
SHAPE05490,46.18043,11.263103,315
SHAPE05490,46.18039,11.26291,316
SHAPE05490,46.180393,11.262697,317
SHAPE05490,46.180428,11.262395,318
SHAPE05490,46.180943,11.260583,319
SHAPE05490,46.18097,11.260317,320
SHAPE05490,46.180923,11.260089,321
SHAPE05490,46.18085,11.259917,322
SHAPE05490,46.18054,11.25946,323
SHAPE05490,46.180187,11.258505,324
SHAPE05490,46.18009,11.258215,325
SHAPE05490,46.179993,11.258019,326
SHAPE05490,46.180054,11.257982,327
SHAPE05490,46.180054,11.257982,328
SHAPE05490,46.179993,11.258019,329
SHAPE05490,46.17982,11.257328,330
SHAPE05490,46.179882,11.256657,331
SHAPE05490,46.18002,11.256198,332
SHAPE05490,46.180058,11.255905,333
SHAPE05490,46.180065,11.255547,334
SHAPE05490,46.179974,11.254971,335
SHAPE05490,46.17976,11.254502,336
SHAPE05490,46.179176,11.253676,337
SHAPE05490,46.178825,11.253233,338
SHAPE05490,46.178665,11.253033,339
SHAPE05490,46.17811,11.252328,340
SHAPE05490,46.177475,11.251568,341
SHAPE05490,46.17714,11.251174,342
SHAPE05490,46.176857,11.250872,343
SHAPE05490,46.17671,11.250791,344
SHAPE05490,46.176598,11.250754,345
SHAPE05490,46.176422,11.250759,346
SHAPE05490,46.176273,11.250826,347
SHAPE05490,46.176155,11.250899,348
SHAPE05490,46.175873,11.25119,349
SHAPE05490,46.17575,11.251245,350
SHAPE05490,46.175663,11.251248,351
SHAPE05490,46.175552,11.251243,352
SHAPE05490,46.17545,11.251199,353
SHAPE05490,46.17531,11.251046,354
SHAPE05490,46.17521,11.250871,355
SHAPE05490,46.17511,11.25044,356
SHAPE05490,46.17506,11.249994,357
SHAPE05490,46.174946,11.249267,358
SHAPE05490,46.17488,11.248854,359
SHAPE05490,46.17483,11.248495,360
SHAPE05490,46.174732,11.248165,361
SHAPE05490,46.174652,11.248027,362
SHAPE05490,46.17455,11.247944,363
SHAPE05490,46.174404,11.247856,364
SHAPE05490,46.174194,11.247884,365
SHAPE05490,46.17386,11.248089,366
SHAPE05490,46.173485,11.248322,367
SHAPE05490,46.173286,11.248425,368
SHAPE05490,46.173157,11.248474,369
SHAPE05490,46.173054,11.24848,370
SHAPE05490,46.172993,11.248479,371
SHAPE05490,46.17292,11.248444,372
SHAPE05490,46.1728,11.248302,373
SHAPE05490,46.172775,11.248256,374
SHAPE05490,46.1727,11.248111,375
SHAPE05490,46.172554,11.247736,376
SHAPE05490,46.172485,11.247575,377
SHAPE05490,46.17238,11.247313,378
SHAPE05490,46.172276,11.247089,379
SHAPE05490,46.17218,11.246924,380
SHAPE05490,46.17206,11.246793,381
SHAPE05490,46.171906,11.246729,382
SHAPE05490,46.171753,11.246719,383
SHAPE05490,46.171597,11.246776,384
SHAPE05490,46.17144,11.246913,385
SHAPE05490,46.1712,11.247116,386
SHAPE05490,46.171013,11.247168,387
SHAPE05490,46.170837,11.24718,388
SHAPE05490,46.17078,11.247177,389
SHAPE05490,46.17078,11.247177,390
SHAPE05490,46.17029,11.247004,391
SHAPE05490,46.170048,11.246953,392
SHAPE05490,46.169956,11.246953,393
SHAPE05490,46.169853,11.246986,394
SHAPE05490,46.169334,11.247244,395
SHAPE05490,46.16924,11.247268,396
SHAPE05490,46.168247,11.247123,397
SHAPE05490,46.168068,11.247097,398
SHAPE05490,46.167988,11.247081,399
SHAPE05490,46.167866,11.247056,400
SHAPE05490,46.167694,11.246906,401
SHAPE05490,46.16752,11.246688,402
SHAPE05490,46.167347,11.24629,403
SHAPE05490,46.167065,11.245525,404
SHAPE05490,46.167065,11.245525,405
SHAPE05490,46.16706,11.24551,406
SHAPE05490,46.166904,11.245121,407
SHAPE05490,46.166695,11.244462,408
SHAPE05490,46.166576,11.244223,409
SHAPE05490,46.16631,11.243965,410
SHAPE05490,46.16615,11.243852,411
SHAPE05490,46.165844,11.243715,412
SHAPE05490,46.16568,11.243642,413
SHAPE05490,46.165184,11.243298,414
SHAPE05490,46.164925,11.243095,415
SHAPE05490,46.164833,11.243023,416
SHAPE05490,46.164345,11.242204,417
SHAPE05490,46.164158,11.241956,418
SHAPE05490,46.163654,11.241508,419
SHAPE05490,46.1631,11.241129,420
SHAPE05490,46.162884,11.240981,421
SHAPE05490,46.162884,11.240981,422
SHAPE05490,46.162815,11.240935,423
SHAPE05490,46.161972,11.240125,424
SHAPE05490,46.161762,11.239905,425
SHAPE05490,46.161335,11.239367,426
SHAPE05490,46.161175,11.23922,427
SHAPE05490,46.160973,11.23906,428
SHAPE05490,46.160606,11.238845,429
SHAPE05490,46.160522,11.238769,430
SHAPE05490,46.160442,11.238639,431
SHAPE05490,46.16039,11.238507,432
SHAPE05490,46.16034,11.238278,433
SHAPE05490,46.160267,11.23796,434
SHAPE05490,46.1602,11.237641,435
SHAPE05490,46.160175,11.237454,436
SHAPE05490,46.16019,11.237304,437
SHAPE05490,46.16024,11.237169,438
SHAPE05490,46.16043,11.236857,439
SHAPE05490,46.16053,11.236637,440
SHAPE05490,46.16057,11.236309,441
SHAPE05490,46.160545,11.235929,442
SHAPE05490,46.1605,11.235595,443
SHAPE05490,46.16042,11.234932,444
SHAPE05490,46.160355,11.2347,445
SHAPE05490,46.16025,11.234469,446
SHAPE05490,46.160217,11.234412,447
SHAPE05490,46.16019,11.234372,448
SHAPE05490,46.160004,11.234201,449
SHAPE05490,46.159492,11.233587,450
SHAPE05490,46.159275,11.233309,451
SHAPE05490,46.159256,11.233282,452
SHAPE05490,46.159054,11.233024,453
SHAPE05490,46.159054,11.233024,454
SHAPE05490,46.159004,11.232963,455
SHAPE05490,46.158684,11.232539,456
SHAPE05490,46.15851,11.23232,457
SHAPE05490,46.15823,11.232042,458
SHAPE05490,46.157448,11.231468,459
SHAPE05490,46.15715,11.231264,460
SHAPE05490,46.156063,11.230527,461
SHAPE05490,46.156082,11.230515,462
SHAPE05490,46.156082,11.230515,463
SHAPE05490,46.156063,11.230527,464
SHAPE05490,46.155754,11.230319,465
SHAPE05490,46.155273,11.229845,466
SHAPE05490,46.15496,11.229537,467
SHAPE05490,46.154457,11.228869,468
SHAPE05490,46.154346,11.228719,469
SHAPE05490,46.154068,11.228209,470
SHAPE05490,46.15369,11.227236,471
SHAPE05490,46.153576,11.227073,472
SHAPE05490,46.153484,11.226943,473
SHAPE05490,46.153004,11.226361,474
SHAPE05490,46.151432,11.224617,475
SHAPE05490,46.151226,11.224355,476
SHAPE05490,46.151054,11.224113,477
SHAPE05490,46.15104,11.224086,478
SHAPE05490,46.150852,11.223723,479
SHAPE05490,46.15084,11.2237,480
SHAPE05490,46.15049,11.222959,481
SHAPE05490,46.150352,11.222747,482
SHAPE05490,46.150352,11.222747,483
SHAPE05490,46.15033,11.222711,484
SHAPE05490,46.150208,11.22253,485
SHAPE05490,46.149918,11.222123,486
SHAPE05490,46.14985,11.222029,487
SHAPE05490,46.149708,11.221838,488
SHAPE05490,46.149536,11.221431,489
SHAPE05490,46.149197,11.220437,490
SHAPE05490,46.149094,11.220144,491
SHAPE05490,46.14896,11.21987,492
SHAPE05490,46.148804,11.21964,493
SHAPE05490,46.14862,11.219467,494
SHAPE05490,46.148464,11.219357,495
SHAPE05490,46.148224,11.219264,496
SHAPE05490,46.148075,11.219267,497
SHAPE05490,46.147907,11.2193,498
SHAPE05490,46.147736,11.21938,499
SHAPE05490,46.14733,11.219695,500
SHAPE05490,46.14716,11.219831,501
SHAPE05490,46.146866,11.2199,502
SHAPE05490,46.146347,11.219925,503
SHAPE05490,46.14616,11.21994,504
SHAPE05490,46.14599,11.219938,505
SHAPE05490,46.145927,11.219928,506
SHAPE05490,46.145893,11.219921,507
SHAPE05490,46.14573,11.219872,508
SHAPE05490,46.145462,11.219722,509
SHAPE05490,46.14503,11.219471,510
SHAPE05490,46.144657,11.219254,511
SHAPE05490,46.14458,11.219205,512
SHAPE05490,46.14458,11.219205,513
SHAPE05490,46.144184,11.218917,514
SHAPE05490,46.143913,11.218781,515
SHAPE05490,46.143906,11.218672,516
SHAPE05490,46.143906,11.218444,517
SHAPE05490,46.1439,11.21819,518
SHAPE05490,46.14395,11.217831,519
SHAPE05490,46.14396,11.21771,520
SHAPE05490,46.143948,11.217647,521
SHAPE05490,46.14422,11.21733,522
SHAPE05490,46.14447,11.216925,523
SHAPE05490,46.144676,11.216622,524
SHAPE05490,46.144817,11.216413,525
SHAPE05490,46.14549,11.215536,526
SHAPE05490,46.14608,11.214703,527
SHAPE05490,46.146645,11.213717,528
SHAPE05490,46.146976,11.212891,529
SHAPE05490,46.14735,11.211946,530
SHAPE05490,46.147762,11.210639,531
SHAPE05490,46.148117,11.209293,532
SHAPE05490,46.148277,11.208786,533
SHAPE05490,46.148468,11.208305,534
SHAPE05490,46.148552,11.208099,535
SHAPE05490,46.148735,11.207626,536
SHAPE05490,46.14881,11.207391,537
SHAPE05490,46.148846,11.207168,538
SHAPE05490,46.148922,11.206773,539
SHAPE05490,46.149002,11.206437,540
SHAPE05490,46.149075,11.206453,541
SHAPE05490,46.149143,11.2064,542
SHAPE05490,46.14917,11.206299,543
SHAPE05490,46.14916,11.206221,544
SHAPE05490,46.149124,11.206159,545
SHAPE05490,46.149075,11.206128,546
SHAPE05490,46.149017,11.206135,547
SHAPE05490,46.148975,11.205695,548
SHAPE05490,46.14863,11.204721,549
SHAPE05490,46.148262,11.204035,550
SHAPE05490,46.147667,11.203391,551
SHAPE05490,46.146015,11.201673,552
SHAPE05490,46.14539,11.200977,553
SHAPE05490,46.1448,11.200173,554
SHAPE05490,46.144,11.19916,555
SHAPE05490,46.143806,11.198973,556
SHAPE05490,46.143806,11.198973,557
SHAPE05490,46.143604,11.198782,558
SHAPE05490,46.14298,11.198241,559
SHAPE05490,46.142574,11.197838,560
SHAPE05490,46.1425,11.197716,561
SHAPE05490,46.142464,11.19753,562
SHAPE05490,46.142426,11.197078,563
SHAPE05490,46.14237,11.196862,564
SHAPE05490,46.142273,11.196671,565
SHAPE05490,46.142017,11.19636,566
SHAPE05490,46.141987,11.196332,567
SHAPE05490,46.141758,11.196107,568
SHAPE05490,46.141697,11.195983,569
SHAPE05490,46.141663,11.195868,570
SHAPE05490,46.141663,11.195819,571
SHAPE05490,46.141655,11.195673,572
SHAPE05490,46.14167,11.195598,573
SHAPE05490,46.141697,11.195518,574
SHAPE05490,46.14175,11.195425,575
SHAPE05490,46.141823,11.195404,576
SHAPE05490,46.142296,11.195465,577
SHAPE05490,46.142925,11.195622,578
SHAPE05490,46.14307,11.195605,579
SHAPE05490,46.143173,11.195434,580
SHAPE05490,46.143257,11.195186,581
SHAPE05490,46.143375,11.19509,582
SHAPE05490,46.143635,11.194973,583
SHAPE05490,46.143776,11.19487,584
SHAPE05490,46.143982,11.19476,585
SHAPE05490,46.1442,11.19466,586
SHAPE05490,46.144302,11.19466,587
SHAPE05490,46.144314,11.194332,588
SHAPE05490,46.144344,11.194029,589
SHAPE05490,46.144356,11.193988,590
SHAPE05490,46.14437,11.193939,591
SHAPE05490,46.14454,11.193716,592
SHAPE05490,46.14454,11.193716,593
SHAPE05490,46.144848,11.1933,594
SHAPE05490,46.14491,11.193135,595
SHAPE05490,46.14493,11.193044,596
SHAPE05490,46.145195,11.192213,597
SHAPE05490,46.14525,11.192083,598
SHAPE05490,46.14532,11.191948,599
SHAPE05490,46.14594,11.190923,600
SHAPE05490,46.14623,11.190445,601
SHAPE05490,46.14623,11.190445,602
SHAPE05490,46.146297,11.190333,603
SHAPE05490,46.146557,11.189903,604
SHAPE05490,46.146652,11.189793,605
SHAPE05490,46.146732,11.189723,606
SHAPE05490,46.146805,11.189668,607
SHAPE05490,46.14686,11.189631,608
SHAPE05490,46.147038,11.189518,609
SHAPE05490,46.147224,11.189376,610
SHAPE05490,46.147305,11.189279,611
SHAPE05490,46.147392,11.189138,612
SHAPE05490,46.14743,11.189047,613
SHAPE05490,46.147484,11.188918,614
SHAPE05490,46.14776,11.188133,615
SHAPE05490,46.147858,11.187953,616
SHAPE05490,46.14845,11.187385,617
SHAPE05490,46.14845,11.187385,618
SHAPE05490,46.147858,11.187953,619
SHAPE05490,46.14776,11.188133,620
SHAPE05490,46.147484,11.188918,621
SHAPE05490,46.14743,11.189047,622
SHAPE05490,46.147392,11.189138,623
SHAPE05490,46.147305,11.189279,624
SHAPE05490,46.147224,11.189376,625
SHAPE05490,46.147038,11.189518,626
SHAPE05490,46.14686,11.189631,627
SHAPE05490,46.146805,11.189668,628
SHAPE05490,46.146732,11.189723,629
SHAPE05490,46.146652,11.189793,630
SHAPE05490,46.146557,11.189903,631
SHAPE05490,46.146297,11.190333,632
SHAPE05490,46.14594,11.190923,633
SHAPE05490,46.14532,11.191948,634
SHAPE05490,46.14525,11.192083,635
SHAPE05490,46.145195,11.192213,636
SHAPE05490,46.14493,11.193044,637
SHAPE05490,46.14491,11.193135,638
SHAPE05490,46.144848,11.1933,639
SHAPE05490,46.14437,11.193939,640
SHAPE05490,46.144356,11.193988,641
SHAPE05490,46.144344,11.194029,642
SHAPE05490,46.144314,11.194332,643
SHAPE05490,46.144302,11.19466,644
SHAPE05490,46.144356,11.194749,645
SHAPE05490,46.14436,11.194806,646
SHAPE05490,46.14436,11.194905,647
SHAPE05490,46.14436,11.194986,648
SHAPE05490,46.14435,11.195103,649
SHAPE05490,46.144314,11.195313,650
SHAPE05490,46.144268,11.195527,651
SHAPE05490,46.144238,11.195706,652
SHAPE05490,46.144184,11.195858,653
SHAPE05490,46.144154,11.195963,654
SHAPE05490,46.14415,11.196024,655
SHAPE05490,46.144157,11.19611,656
SHAPE05490,46.14419,11.196224,657
SHAPE05490,46.14424,11.196357,658
SHAPE05490,46.144306,11.196483,659
SHAPE05490,46.14443,11.196632,660
SHAPE05490,46.144466,11.196713,661
SHAPE05490,46.14447,11.196805,662
SHAPE05490,46.14444,11.196889,663
SHAPE05490,46.144375,11.19698,664
SHAPE05490,46.144238,11.197101,665
SHAPE05490,46.144073,11.197197,666
SHAPE05490,46.14388,11.19725,667
SHAPE05490,46.143837,11.197285,668
SHAPE05490,46.143814,11.197327,669
SHAPE05490,46.143806,11.197379,670
SHAPE05490,46.143818,11.197452,671
SHAPE05490,46.143982,11.197701,672
SHAPE05490,46.14426,11.198084,673
SHAPE05490,46.14453,11.198438,674
SHAPE05490,46.14469,11.198781,675
SHAPE05490,46.144867,11.199315,676
SHAPE05490,46.14495,11.199727,677
SHAPE05490,46.14511,11.200267,678
SHAPE05490,46.145325,11.200762,679
SHAPE05490,46.14539,11.200977,680
SHAPE05490,46.146015,11.201673,681
SHAPE05490,46.147667,11.203391,682
SHAPE05490,46.148262,11.204035,683
SHAPE05490,46.14863,11.204721,684
SHAPE05490,46.148975,11.205695,685
SHAPE05490,46.149017,11.206135,686
SHAPE05490,46.148964,11.20619,687
SHAPE05490,46.14894,11.206279,688
SHAPE05490,46.148956,11.206371,689
SHAPE05490,46.149002,11.206437,690
SHAPE05490,46.148922,11.206773,691
SHAPE05490,46.148846,11.207168,692
SHAPE05490,46.14881,11.207391,693
SHAPE05490,46.148735,11.207626,694
SHAPE05490,46.148552,11.208099,695
SHAPE05490,46.148468,11.208305,696
SHAPE05490,46.148277,11.208786,697
SHAPE05490,46.148117,11.209293,698
SHAPE05490,46.147762,11.210639,699
SHAPE05490,46.14735,11.211946,700
SHAPE05490,46.146976,11.212891,701
SHAPE05490,46.146645,11.213717,702
SHAPE05490,46.14608,11.214703,703
SHAPE05490,46.14549,11.215536,704
SHAPE05490,46.144817,11.216413,705
SHAPE05490,46.144676,11.216622,706
SHAPE05490,46.14447,11.216925,707
SHAPE05490,46.14422,11.21733,708
SHAPE05490,46.143948,11.217647,709
SHAPE05490,46.14396,11.21771,710
SHAPE05490,46.14395,11.217831,711
SHAPE05490,46.1439,11.21819,712
SHAPE05490,46.143906,11.218444,713
SHAPE05490,46.143906,11.218672,714
SHAPE05490,46.143913,11.218781,715
SHAPE05490,46.14373,11.218707,716
SHAPE05490,46.14373,11.218707,717
SHAPE05490,46.143574,11.218645,718
SHAPE05490,46.14344,11.218588,719
SHAPE05490,46.143284,11.218522,720
SHAPE05490,46.14303,11.218389,721
SHAPE05490,46.14288,11.218354,722
SHAPE05490,46.141838,11.218283,723
SHAPE05490,46.141685,11.218291,724
SHAPE05490,46.14153,11.218318,725
SHAPE05490,46.14075,11.218665,726
SHAPE05490,46.14056,11.21876,727
SHAPE05490,46.138992,11.219552,728
SHAPE05490,46.13857,11.21973,729
SHAPE05490,46.138184,11.219995,730
SHAPE05490,46.13797,11.220235,731
SHAPE05490,46.13701,11.221275,732
SHAPE05490,46.135677,11.222642,733
SHAPE05490,46.135323,11.223008,734
SHAPE05490,46.134712,11.223674,735
SHAPE05490,46.1341,11.224442,736
SHAPE05490,46.13397,11.224618,737
SHAPE05490,46.133835,11.22471,738
SHAPE05490,46.13368,11.224733,739
SHAPE05490,46.133297,11.22463,740
SHAPE05490,46.133003,11.224495,741
SHAPE05490,46.132854,11.224427,742
SHAPE05490,46.131775,11.224047,743
SHAPE05490,46.131474,11.223891,744
SHAPE05490,46.130566,11.223143,745
SHAPE05490,46.13037,11.22295,746
SHAPE05490,46.13023,11.222746,747
SHAPE05490,46.130142,11.222568,748
SHAPE05490,46.130013,11.222279,749
SHAPE05490,46.129913,11.221914,750
SHAPE05490,46.12946,11.22021,751
SHAPE05490,46.129337,11.219828,752
SHAPE05490,46.129147,11.219517,753
SHAPE05490,46.128906,11.219295,754
SHAPE05490,46.12864,11.219129,755
SHAPE05490,46.12788,11.218728,756
SHAPE05490,46.127785,11.218657,757
SHAPE05490,46.127205,11.218224,758
SHAPE05490,46.126545,11.217699,759
SHAPE05490,46.12641,11.217517,760
SHAPE05490,46.126312,11.217293,761
SHAPE05490,46.126217,11.216974,762
SHAPE05490,46.12608,11.216457,763
SHAPE05490,46.125973,11.216157,764
SHAPE05490,46.125862,11.215921,765
SHAPE05490,46.12575,11.215811,766
SHAPE05490,46.12557,11.215696,767
SHAPE05490,46.12543,11.215672,768
SHAPE05490,46.12528,11.215699,769
SHAPE05490,46.12511,11.21577,770
SHAPE05490,46.12492,11.215949,771
SHAPE05490,46.124638,11.216269,772
SHAPE05490,46.124504,11.216431,773
SHAPE05490,46.124336,11.216557,774
SHAPE05490,46.123425,11.216824,775
SHAPE05490,46.122616,11.217017,776
SHAPE05490,46.122112,11.21712,777
SHAPE05490,46.12194,11.217122,778
SHAPE05490,46.121616,11.217013,779
SHAPE05490,46.12119,11.2168,780
SHAPE05490,46.12105,11.216731,781
SHAPE05490,46.120472,11.216452,782
SHAPE05490,46.12044,11.216444,783
SHAPE05490,46.12044,11.216444,784
SHAPE05490,46.120235,11.216392,785
SHAPE05490,46.120182,11.216378,786
SHAPE05490,46.120117,11.216362,787
SHAPE05490,46.11993,11.216383,788
SHAPE05490,46.119774,11.216438,789
SHAPE05490,46.11975,11.216374,790
SHAPE05490,46.119717,11.216325,791
SHAPE05490,46.11967,11.216293,792
SHAPE05490,46.119625,11.216285,793
SHAPE05490,46.119576,11.216299,794
SHAPE05490,46.119522,11.216203,795
SHAPE05490,46.119476,11.216141,796
SHAPE05490,46.119415,11.216104,797
SHAPE05490,46.119312,11.216101,798
SHAPE05490,46.11914,11.216175,799
SHAPE05490,46.11914,11.216175,800
SHAPE05490,46.118916,11.216272,801
SHAPE05490,46.118732,11.2163,802
SHAPE05490,46.118557,11.216288,803
SHAPE05490,46.11831,11.216208,804
SHAPE05490,46.11749,11.215627,805
SHAPE05490,46.116703,11.215035,806
SHAPE05490,46.116104,11.214339,807
SHAPE05490,46.115974,11.21405,808
SHAPE05490,46.11595,11.213928,809
SHAPE05490,46.11591,11.213669,810
SHAPE05490,46.11577,11.212907,811
SHAPE05490,46.11573,11.2127,812
SHAPE05490,46.115753,11.212507,813
SHAPE05490,46.115845,11.212409,814
SHAPE05490,46.115955,11.212444,815
SHAPE05490,46.11646,11.213189,816
SHAPE05490,46.116714,11.213326,817
SHAPE05490,46.117004,11.213419,818
SHAPE05490,46.117245,11.213496,819
SHAPE05490,46.117496,11.213578,820
SHAPE05490,46.11766,11.213628,821
SHAPE05490,46.117798,11.213649,822
SHAPE05490,46.117905,11.213654,823
SHAPE05490,46.118,11.213635,824
SHAPE05490,46.118183,11.213573,825
SHAPE05490,46.11836,11.213441,826
SHAPE05490,46.11842,11.213366,827
SHAPE05490,46.118477,11.213299,828
SHAPE05490,46.118603,11.2131,829
SHAPE05490,46.118896,11.212584,830
SHAPE05490,46.118984,11.212436,831
SHAPE05490,46.119007,11.212391,832
SHAPE05490,46.11911,11.2121,833
SHAPE05490,46.119194,11.211826,834
SHAPE05490,46.11924,11.211723,835
SHAPE05490,46.119286,11.211625,836
SHAPE05490,46.119373,11.211533,837
SHAPE05490,46.1196,11.211405,838
SHAPE05490,46.119846,11.211296,839
SHAPE05490,46.120213,11.211144,840
SHAPE05490,46.12025,11.211128,841
SHAPE05490,46.120323,11.210992,842
SHAPE05490,46.120426,11.210773,843
SHAPE05490,46.12048,11.210588,844
SHAPE05490,46.12057,11.210282,845
SHAPE05490,46.120636,11.210117,846
SHAPE05490,46.12072,11.209953,847
SHAPE05490,46.120815,11.209771,848
SHAPE05490,46.12086,11.209665,849
SHAPE05490,46.12089,11.209537,850
SHAPE05490,46.120895,11.209408,851
SHAPE05490,46.120895,11.209279,852
SHAPE05490,46.120716,11.209045,853
SHAPE05490,46.120346,11.208529,854
SHAPE05490,46.120277,11.208417,855
SHAPE05490,46.120277,11.208417,856
SHAPE05490,46.120037,11.208014,857
SHAPE05490,46.120014,11.207981,858
SHAPE05490,46.119843,11.207723,859
SHAPE05490,46.11971,11.207474,860
SHAPE05490,46.119484,11.206796,861
SHAPE05490,46.119385,11.206572,862
SHAPE05490,46.119232,11.206265,863
SHAPE05490,46.1191,11.205997,864
SHAPE05490,46.118988,11.2058,865
SHAPE05490,46.118916,11.205656,866
SHAPE05490,46.11884,11.205588,867
SHAPE05490,46.1185,11.2055,868
SHAPE05490,46.11836,11.205482,869
SHAPE05490,46.118168,11.20556,870
SHAPE05490,46.118103,11.205593,871
SHAPE05490,46.117977,11.205608,872
SHAPE05490,46.117683,11.205647,873
SHAPE05490,46.117683,11.205647,874
SHAPE05490,46.11757,11.205661,875
SHAPE05490,46.11748,11.205678,876
SHAPE05490,46.11715,11.205673,877
SHAPE05490,46.117046,11.205892,878
SHAPE05490,46.117,11.205976,879
SHAPE05490,46.116905,11.206256,880
SHAPE05490,46.116886,11.206363,881
SHAPE05490,46.1169,11.206472,882
SHAPE05490,46.11695,11.206626,883
SHAPE05490,46.116955,11.206656,884
SHAPE05490,46.11716,11.206999,885
SHAPE05490,46.117336,11.207227,886
SHAPE05490,46.117714,11.207395,887
SHAPE05490,46.11785,11.207485,888
SHAPE05490,46.117935,11.207531,889
SHAPE05490,46.117996,11.207573,890
SHAPE05490,46.118,11.207804,891
SHAPE05490,46.118,11.208109,892
SHAPE05490,46.118,11.208109,893
SHAPE05490,46.118004,11.20874,894
SHAPE05490,46.118053,11.209065,895
SHAPE05490,46.118084,11.209278,896
SHAPE05490,46.11818,11.20965,897
SHAPE05490,46.118317,11.210121,898
SHAPE05490,46.11848,11.210748,899
SHAPE05490,46.11868,11.211151,900
SHAPE05490,46.11896,11.211521,901
SHAPE05490,46.1191,11.211823,902
SHAPE05490,46.119106,11.211945,903
SHAPE05490,46.11911,11.2121,904
SHAPE05490,46.119007,11.212391,905
SHAPE05490,46.118984,11.212436,906
SHAPE05490,46.118896,11.212584,907
SHAPE05490,46.118603,11.2131,908
SHAPE05490,46.118477,11.213299,909
SHAPE05490,46.11842,11.213366,910
SHAPE05490,46.11836,11.213441,911
SHAPE05490,46.118183,11.213573,912
SHAPE05490,46.118,11.213635,913
SHAPE05490,46.117905,11.213654,914
SHAPE05490,46.117798,11.213649,915
SHAPE05490,46.11766,11.213628,916
SHAPE05490,46.117496,11.213578,917
SHAPE05490,46.117245,11.213496,918
SHAPE05490,46.117004,11.213419,919
SHAPE05490,46.116714,11.213326,920
SHAPE05490,46.11646,11.213189,921
SHAPE05490,46.115955,11.212444,922
SHAPE05490,46.115845,11.212409,923
SHAPE05490,46.115753,11.212507,924
SHAPE05490,46.11573,11.2127,925
SHAPE05490,46.11577,11.212907,926
SHAPE05490,46.11591,11.213669,927
SHAPE05490,46.11595,11.213928,928
SHAPE05490,46.115974,11.21405,929
SHAPE05490,46.116104,11.214339,930
SHAPE05490,46.116703,11.215035,931
SHAPE05490,46.11749,11.215627,932
SHAPE05490,46.11831,11.216208,933
SHAPE05490,46.118557,11.216288,934
SHAPE05490,46.118732,11.2163,935
SHAPE05490,46.118916,11.216272,936
SHAPE05490,46.11914,11.216175,937
SHAPE05490,46.11914,11.216175,938
SHAPE05490,46.119312,11.216101,939
SHAPE05490,46.119415,11.216104,940
SHAPE05490,46.119476,11.216141,941
SHAPE05490,46.119522,11.216203,942
SHAPE05490,46.119576,11.216299,943
SHAPE05490,46.119537,11.216331,944
SHAPE05490,46.119507,11.216376,945
SHAPE05490,46.119488,11.216434,946
SHAPE05490,46.11948,11.216496,947
SHAPE05490,46.119328,11.216485,948
SHAPE05490,46.118935,11.216569,949
SHAPE05490,46.118534,11.216581,950
SHAPE05490,46.11832,11.216567,951
SHAPE05490,46.118084,11.21649,952
SHAPE05490,46.1171,11.216079,953
SHAPE05490,46.116646,11.215901,954
SHAPE05490,46.11643,11.215802,955
SHAPE05490,46.11624,11.215686,956
SHAPE05490,46.11584,11.215405,957
SHAPE05490,46.115627,11.215257,958
SHAPE05490,46.115414,11.215091,959
SHAPE05490,46.115345,11.215052,960
SHAPE05490,46.11515,11.214941,961
SHAPE05490,46.11433,11.214709,962
SHAPE05490,46.114147,11.214588,963
SHAPE05490,46.113987,11.214396,964
SHAPE05490,46.113873,11.214173,965
SHAPE05490,46.11308,11.212211,966
SHAPE05490,46.11283,11.21172,967
SHAPE05490,46.112526,11.211297,968
SHAPE05490,46.11214,11.210805,969
SHAPE05490,46.11198,11.210605,970
SHAPE05490,46.11182,11.210397,971
SHAPE05490,46.11182,11.210397,972
SHAPE05490,46.111607,11.210122,973
SHAPE05490,46.11127,11.20972,974
SHAPE05490,46.110878,11.209393,975
SHAPE05490,46.109833,11.208646,976
SHAPE05490,46.10967,11.208529,977
SHAPE05490,46.109154,11.208145,978
SHAPE05490,46.10895,11.207996,979
SHAPE05490,46.108673,11.207788,980
SHAPE05490,46.10847,11.207696,981
SHAPE05490,46.10823,11.207661,982
SHAPE05490,46.107914,11.20768,983
SHAPE05490,46.10761,11.207768,984
SHAPE05490,46.10739,11.207921,985
SHAPE05490,46.107224,11.208084,986
SHAPE05490,46.10688,11.208474,987
SHAPE05490,46.10668,11.208626,988
SHAPE05490,46.10646,11.20867,989
SHAPE05490,46.106297,11.208632,990
SHAPE05490,46.10615,11.208537,991
SHAPE05490,46.10588,11.208199,992
SHAPE05490,46.105534,11.207804,993
SHAPE05490,46.105396,11.207697,994
SHAPE05490,46.105244,11.207609,995
SHAPE05490,46.10502,11.207479,996
SHAPE05490,46.10478,11.207406,997
SHAPE05490,46.10357,11.207114,998
SHAPE05490,46.102486,11.20702,999
SHAPE05490,46.101147,11.2066,1000
SHAPE05490,46.100853,11.206476,1001
SHAPE05490,46.100586,11.206413,1002
SHAPE05490,46.100056,11.206448,1003
SHAPE05490,46.099815,11.206459,1004
SHAPE05490,46.09951,11.206455,1005
SHAPE05490,46.099354,11.206484,1006
SHAPE05490,46.099197,11.206541,1007
SHAPE05490,46.09878,11.206793,1008
SHAPE05490,46.09863,11.206835,1009
SHAPE05490,46.098534,11.206821,1010
SHAPE05490,46.098442,11.206787,1011
SHAPE05490,46.098324,11.206691,1012
SHAPE05490,46.0982,11.206511,1013
SHAPE05490,46.09804,11.206201,1014
SHAPE05490,46.097973,11.20608,1015
SHAPE05490,46.09785,11.205932,1016
SHAPE05490,46.097683,11.205789,1017
SHAPE05490,46.09747,11.20572,1018
SHAPE05490,46.097324,11.205726,1019
SHAPE05490,46.097187,11.205772,1020
SHAPE05490,46.097076,11.205825,1021
SHAPE05490,46.096966,11.205924,1022
SHAPE05490,46.096897,11.205899,1023
SHAPE05490,46.096752,11.205931,1024
SHAPE05490,46.096615,11.206074,1025
SHAPE05490,46.096287,11.206389,1026
SHAPE05490,46.095985,11.206526,1027
SHAPE05490,46.094925,11.2067,1028
SHAPE05490,46.094604,11.206605,1029
SHAPE05490,46.094288,11.206431,1030
SHAPE05490,46.09396,11.206297,1031
SHAPE05490,46.093765,11.206095,1032
SHAPE05490,46.093616,11.205816,1033
SHAPE05490,46.093494,11.20546,1034
SHAPE05490,46.093563,11.204224,1035
SHAPE05490,46.093567,11.203883,1036
SHAPE05490,46.093475,11.203629,1037
SHAPE05490,46.09295,11.203017,1038
SHAPE05490,46.092804,11.202823,1039
SHAPE05490,46.092693,11.202571,1040
SHAPE05490,46.09261,11.202272,1041
SHAPE05490,46.092583,11.201944,1042
SHAPE05490,46.092667,11.200936,1043
SHAPE05490,46.092655,11.200724,1044
SHAPE05490,46.09264,11.200525,1045
SHAPE05490,46.092365,11.199257,1046
SHAPE05490,46.092373,11.198535,1047
SHAPE05490,46.092342,11.198356,1048
SHAPE05490,46.09225,11.198222,1049
SHAPE05490,46.09216,11.198195,1050
SHAPE05490,46.092094,11.198205,1051
SHAPE05490,46.092014,11.198217,1052
SHAPE05490,46.091965,11.198244,1053
SHAPE05490,46.09181,11.198327,1054
SHAPE05490,46.091717,11.198368,1055
SHAPE05490,46.091522,11.198405,1056
SHAPE05490,46.091427,11.198424,1057
SHAPE05490,46.091427,11.198424,1058
SHAPE05490,46.09119,11.198472,1059
SHAPE05490,46.091026,11.198515,1060
SHAPE05490,46.090767,11.198732,1061
SHAPE05490,46.090336,11.199142,1062
SHAPE05490,46.0902,11.199232,1063
SHAPE05490,46.09006,11.199281,1064
SHAPE05490,46.089134,11.199291,1065
SHAPE05490,46.08822,11.199286,1066
SHAPE05490,46.087917,11.199203,1067
SHAPE05490,46.087692,11.199038,1068
SHAPE05490,46.087486,11.198839,1069
SHAPE05490,46.08665,11.198038,1070
SHAPE05490,46.086514,11.197907,1071
SHAPE05490,46.086227,11.197512,1072
SHAPE05490,46.08612,11.197278,1073
SHAPE05490,46.08606,11.197021,1074
SHAPE05490,46.086037,11.19683,1075
SHAPE05490,46.086025,11.196637,1076
SHAPE05490,46.086067,11.196334,1077
SHAPE05490,46.086132,11.196115,1078
SHAPE05490,46.08662,11.194867,1079
SHAPE05490,46.086674,11.194454,1080
SHAPE05490,46.08668,11.194101,1081
SHAPE05490,46.086662,11.193645,1082
SHAPE05490,46.086678,11.193342,1083
SHAPE05490,46.086773,11.192789,1084
SHAPE05490,46.086998,11.192241,1085
SHAPE05490,46.08726,11.191739,1086
SHAPE05490,46.087353,11.191563,1087
SHAPE05490,46.087852,11.190627,1088
SHAPE05490,46.087852,11.190627,1089
SHAPE05490,46.087982,11.190381,1090
SHAPE05490,46.08811,11.190131,1091
SHAPE05490,46.08814,11.190085,1092
SHAPE05490,46.088177,11.190012,1093
SHAPE05490,46.088497,11.189384,1094
SHAPE05490,46.088547,11.189224,1095
SHAPE05490,46.088585,11.189026,1096
SHAPE05490,46.088726,11.187342,1097
SHAPE05490,46.08885,11.186371,1098
SHAPE05490,46.088837,11.186291,1099
SHAPE05490,46.08881,11.186255,1100
SHAPE05490,46.08895,11.186131,1101
SHAPE05490,46.089104,11.185966,1102
SHAPE05490,46.089153,11.185891,1103
SHAPE05490,46.089252,11.1857,1104
SHAPE05490,46.0893,11.185618,1105
SHAPE05490,46.089317,11.185574,1106
SHAPE05490,46.08937,11.185591,1107
SHAPE05490,46.089424,11.185565,1108
SHAPE05490,46.08946,11.185503,1109
SHAPE05490,46.089466,11.185424,1110
SHAPE05490,46.08955,11.185398,1111
SHAPE05490,46.089672,11.185349,1112
SHAPE05490,46.090046,11.185162,1113
SHAPE05490,46.090446,11.184986,1114
SHAPE05490,46.090477,11.184972,1115
SHAPE05490,46.09075,11.184851,1116
SHAPE05490,46.09078,11.184838,1117
SHAPE05490,46.090977,11.184724,1118
SHAPE05490,46.09128,11.184484,1119
SHAPE05490,46.091675,11.184184,1120
SHAPE05490,46.09177,11.184091,1121
SHAPE05490,46.091846,11.183991,1122
SHAPE05490,46.091908,11.183865,1123
SHAPE05490,46.09192,11.183727,1124
SHAPE05490,46.091908,11.183626,1125
SHAPE05490,46.0919,11.183593,1126
SHAPE05490,46.09183,11.183414,1127
SHAPE05490,46.091805,11.183368,1128
SHAPE05490,46.091827,11.183318,1129
SHAPE05490,46.09188,11.183243,1130
SHAPE05490,46.09191,11.183214,1131
SHAPE05490,46.09191,11.183214,1132
SHAPE05490,46.09188,11.183243,1133
SHAPE05490,46.091827,11.183318,1134
SHAPE05490,46.091805,11.183368,1135
SHAPE05490,46.09183,11.183414,1136
SHAPE05490,46.0919,11.183593,1137
SHAPE05490,46.091908,11.183626,1138
SHAPE05490,46.09192,11.183727,1139
SHAPE05490,46.091908,11.183865,1140
SHAPE05490,46.091846,11.183991,1141
SHAPE05490,46.09177,11.184091,1142
SHAPE05490,46.091675,11.184184,1143
SHAPE05490,46.09128,11.184484,1144
SHAPE05490,46.090977,11.184724,1145
SHAPE05490,46.09078,11.184838,1146
SHAPE05490,46.09075,11.184851,1147
SHAPE05490,46.090477,11.184972,1148
SHAPE05490,46.090446,11.184986,1149
SHAPE05490,46.090046,11.185162,1150
SHAPE05490,46.089672,11.185349,1151
SHAPE05490,46.08955,11.185398,1152
SHAPE05490,46.089466,11.185424,1153
SHAPE05490,46.08945,11.185362,1154
SHAPE05490,46.08942,11.185315,1155
SHAPE05490,46.089375,11.185294,1156
SHAPE05490,46.08933,11.185303,1157
SHAPE05490,46.08929,11.18534,1158
SHAPE05490,46.089268,11.185398,1159
SHAPE05490,46.089264,11.185466,1160
SHAPE05490,46.089283,11.185529,1161
SHAPE05490,46.089317,11.185574,1162
SHAPE05490,46.0893,11.185618,1163
SHAPE05490,46.089275,11.185661,1164
SHAPE05490,46.089275,11.185661,1165
SHAPE05490,46.089252,11.1857,1166
SHAPE05490,46.089153,11.185891,1167
SHAPE05490,46.089104,11.185966,1168
SHAPE05490,46.08895,11.186131,1169
SHAPE05490,46.08881,11.186255,1170
SHAPE05490,46.088764,11.18624,1171
SHAPE05490,46.088726,11.186243,1172
SHAPE05490,46.088676,11.186255,1173
SHAPE05490,46.088596,11.186301,1174
SHAPE05490,46.08838,11.186523,1175
SHAPE05490,46.087997,11.186996,1176
SHAPE05490,46.087887,11.187134,1177
SHAPE05490,46.087757,11.187367,1178
SHAPE05490,46.08758,11.187756,1179
SHAPE05490,46.08685,11.189529,1180
SHAPE05490,46.086628,11.189987,1181
SHAPE05490,46.085552,11.191602,1182
SHAPE05490,46.085472,11.191769,1183
SHAPE05490,46.08523,11.192284,1184
SHAPE05490,46.08481,11.19326,1185
SHAPE05490,46.08412,11.194557,1186
SHAPE05490,46.083878,11.195229,1187
SHAPE05490,46.083828,11.19548,1188
SHAPE05490,46.08377,11.196056,1189
SHAPE05490,46.08377,11.196107,1190
SHAPE05490,46.08376,11.196637,1191
SHAPE05490,46.083748,11.19731,1192
SHAPE05490,46.083748,11.197358,1193
SHAPE05490,46.08371,11.197791,1194
SHAPE05490,46.083675,11.198018,1195
SHAPE05490,46.083664,11.198095,1196
SHAPE05490,46.083496,11.199006,1197
SHAPE05490,46.083492,11.199032,1198
SHAPE05490,46.083492,11.199032,1199
SHAPE05490,46.083473,11.199148,1200
SHAPE05490,46.083405,11.199525,1201
SHAPE05490,46.08332,11.19984,1202
SHAPE05490,46.083305,11.199832,1203
SHAPE05490,46.083286,11.19983,1204
SHAPE05490,46.08327,11.199835,1205
SHAPE05490,46.083252,11.199844,1206
SHAPE05490,46.08324,11.199861,1207
SHAPE05490,46.08323,11.19988,1208
SHAPE05490,46.08322,11.199905,1209
SHAPE05490,46.083218,11.199933,1210
SHAPE05490,46.083126,11.19992,1211
SHAPE05490,46.08294,11.19983,1212
SHAPE05490,46.082596,11.199635,1213
SHAPE05490,46.082546,11.199604,1214
SHAPE05490,46.08239,11.199439,1215
SHAPE05490,46.082317,11.199361,1216
SHAPE05490,46.08218,11.199128,1217
SHAPE05490,46.082123,11.199008,1218
SHAPE05490,46.082077,11.198916,1219
SHAPE05490,46.081837,11.198424,1220
SHAPE05490,46.08174,11.198215,1221
SHAPE05490,46.08169,11.198012,1222
SHAPE05490,46.081676,11.197817,1223
SHAPE05490,46.081707,11.197351,1224
SHAPE05490,46.081806,11.196966,1225
SHAPE05490,46.081894,11.19637,1226
SHAPE05490,46.081955,11.195724,1227
SHAPE05490,46.08197,11.195564,1228
SHAPE05490,46.082195,11.192871,1229
SHAPE05490,46.082275,11.191695,1230
SHAPE05490,46.082443,11.190207,1231
SHAPE05490,46.08247,11.189905,1232
SHAPE05490,46.082485,11.189584,1233
SHAPE05490,46.08249,11.189304,1234
SHAPE05490,46.08249,11.189064,1235
SHAPE05490,46.082485,11.188955,1236
SHAPE05490,46.082462,11.18851,1237
SHAPE05490,46.08242,11.188087,1238
SHAPE05490,46.08239,11.187764,1239
SHAPE05490,46.082314,11.187086,1240
SHAPE05490,46.08229,11.186514,1241
SHAPE05490,46.082317,11.186071,1242
SHAPE05490,46.08246,11.185535,1243
SHAPE05490,46.082687,11.184918,1244
SHAPE05490,46.083023,11.18403,1245
SHAPE05490,46.083187,11.183597,1246
SHAPE05490,46.083263,11.183387,1247
SHAPE05490,46.083374,11.182974,1248
SHAPE05490,46.083416,11.182534,1249
SHAPE05490,46.083397,11.181993,1250
SHAPE05490,46.08328,11.181336,1251
SHAPE05490,46.083176,11.180739,1252
SHAPE05490,46.083126,11.180036,1253
SHAPE05490,46.083107,11.178992,1254
SHAPE05490,46.083107,11.178184,1255
SHAPE05490,46.08309,11.177702,1256
SHAPE05490,46.08307,11.177375,1257
SHAPE05490,46.082966,11.176459,1258
SHAPE05490,46.081406,11.1631,1259
SHAPE05490,46.08131,11.162646,1260
SHAPE05490,46.08117,11.162161,1261
SHAPE05490,46.081024,11.161762,1262
SHAPE05490,46.080822,11.161262,1263
SHAPE05490,46.080536,11.160671,1264
SHAPE05490,46.080193,11.160018,1265
SHAPE05490,46.079926,11.159546,1266
SHAPE05490,46.079777,11.159308,1267
SHAPE05490,46.07918,11.158525,1268
SHAPE05490,46.079018,11.158257,1269
SHAPE05490,46.078896,11.157972,1270
SHAPE05490,46.07841,11.15668,1271
SHAPE05490,46.078022,11.15554,1272
SHAPE05490,46.077805,11.154761,1273
SHAPE05490,46.07771,11.154423,1274
SHAPE05490,46.077652,11.154182,1275
SHAPE05490,46.07761,11.153974,1276
SHAPE05490,46.0776,11.15378,1277
SHAPE05490,46.07761,11.153629,1278
SHAPE05490,46.07762,11.153503,1279
SHAPE05490,46.07769,11.15321,1280
SHAPE05490,46.077713,11.152947,1281
SHAPE05490,46.077705,11.15279,1282
SHAPE05490,46.077667,11.152608,1283
SHAPE05490,46.077606,11.152444,1284
SHAPE05490,46.077515,11.152287,1285
SHAPE05490,46.077415,11.152181,1286
SHAPE05490,46.077274,11.152089,1287
SHAPE05490,46.076683,11.151881,1288
SHAPE05490,46.07618,11.151572,1289
SHAPE05490,46.075752,11.151112,1290
SHAPE05490,46.075623,11.15092,1291
SHAPE05490,46.075596,11.150845,1292
SHAPE05490,46.075554,11.150775,1293
SHAPE05490,46.075512,11.150723,1294
SHAPE05490,46.075447,11.150681,1295
SHAPE05490,46.0754,11.150668,1296
SHAPE05490,46.07537,11.150666,1297
SHAPE05490,46.07535,11.150668,1298
SHAPE05490,46.075207,11.150528,1299
SHAPE05490,46.0749,11.150044,1300
SHAPE05490,46.074795,11.14994,1301
SHAPE05490,46.074673,11.149872,1302
SHAPE05490,46.074524,11.149862,1303
SHAPE05490,46.074306,11.149939,1304
SHAPE05490,46.07396,11.150218,1305
SHAPE05490,46.073906,11.150262,1306
SHAPE05490,46.073906,11.150262,1307
SHAPE05490,46.073856,11.150304,1308
SHAPE05490,46.073826,11.15034,1309
SHAPE05490,46.073513,11.150623,1310
SHAPE05490,46.073452,11.150666,1311
SHAPE05490,46.073383,11.150679,1312
SHAPE05490,46.073307,11.150666,1313
SHAPE05490,46.073227,11.150636,1314
SHAPE05490,46.072983,11.150453,1315
SHAPE05490,46.072624,11.150158,1316
SHAPE05490,46.072544,11.150058,1317
SHAPE05490,46.072464,11.149935,1318
SHAPE05490,46.072094,11.149261,1319
SHAPE05490,46.07164,11.14844,1320
SHAPE05490,46.071514,11.148231,1321
SHAPE05490,46.071472,11.148108,1322
SHAPE05490,46.071445,11.147997,1323
SHAPE05490,46.071457,11.147453,1324
SHAPE05490,46.07142,11.14687,1325
SHAPE05490,46.07132,11.145803,1326
SHAPE05490,46.0713,11.14563,1327
SHAPE05490,46.071274,11.145498,1328
SHAPE05490,46.07121,11.145386,1329
SHAPE05490,46.071114,11.145259,1330
SHAPE05490,46.070683,11.144699,1331
SHAPE05490,46.070644,11.14458,1332
SHAPE05490,46.070667,11.144428,1333
SHAPE05490,46.07087,11.143708,1334
SHAPE05490,46.070923,11.143491,1335
SHAPE05490,46.07095,11.14336,1336
SHAPE05490,46.07095,11.143231,1337
SHAPE05490,46.070915,11.143104,1338
SHAPE05490,46.070885,11.142986,1339
SHAPE05490,46.07064,11.14249,1340
SHAPE05490,46.07043,11.141983,1341
SHAPE05490,46.070377,11.141834,1342
SHAPE05490,46.07034,11.141683,1343
SHAPE05490,46.070328,11.141567,1344
SHAPE05490,46.070328,11.141459,1345
SHAPE05490,46.07032,11.141326,1346
SHAPE05490,46.07029,11.140772,1347
SHAPE05490,46.07027,11.140556,1348
SHAPE05490,46.070255,11.140423,1349
SHAPE05490,46.070232,11.140307,1350
SHAPE05490,46.07018,11.140064,1351
SHAPE05490,46.07014,11.139934,1352
SHAPE05490,46.070107,11.139854,1353
SHAPE05490,46.070095,11.139832,1354
SHAPE05490,46.070114,11.139801,1355
SHAPE05490,46.070126,11.139764,1356
SHAPE05490,46.070137,11.139725,1357
SHAPE05490,46.070137,11.139684,1358
SHAPE05490,46.070133,11.139643,1359
SHAPE05490,46.07012,11.139604,1360
SHAPE05490,46.070107,11.139568,1361
SHAPE05490,46.070087,11.139539,1362
SHAPE05490,46.070065,11.139516,1363
SHAPE05490,46.070038,11.1395,1364
SHAPE05490,46.07001,11.139492,1365
SHAPE05490,46.06998,11.139493,1366
SHAPE05490,46.069954,11.139502,1367
SHAPE05490,46.06994,11.139473,1368
SHAPE05490,46.069904,11.1394,1369
SHAPE05490,46.06982,11.139293,1370
SHAPE05490,46.06958,11.139059,1371
SHAPE05490,46.069492,11.138956,1372
SHAPE05490,46.06945,11.13889,1373
SHAPE05490,46.069412,11.138814,1374
SHAPE05490,46.06937,11.138707,1375
SHAPE05490,46.069336,11.138596,1376
SHAPE05490,46.06931,11.138487,1377
SHAPE05490,46.06928,11.138354,1378
SHAPE05490,46.06926,11.138222,1379
SHAPE05490,46.069252,11.138093,1380
SHAPE05490,46.06926,11.137988,1381
SHAPE05490,46.069283,11.137895,1382
SHAPE05490,46.06933,11.137778,1383
SHAPE05490,46.069366,11.137715,1384
SHAPE05490,46.069405,11.137668,1385
SHAPE05490,46.069504,11.137597,1386
SHAPE05490,46.06955,11.137572,1387
SHAPE05490,46.06976,11.137497,1388
SHAPE05490,46.0699,11.137434,1389
SHAPE05490,46.069954,11.137401,1390
SHAPE05490,46.07,11.137355,1391
SHAPE05490,46.07003,11.137314,1392
SHAPE05490,46.070057,11.137268,1393
SHAPE05490,46.070072,11.137229,1394
SHAPE05490,46.070087,11.137189,1395
SHAPE05490,46.0701,11.137126,1396
SHAPE05490,46.070107,11.137059,1397
SHAPE05490,46.070107,11.136999,1398
SHAPE05490,46.070103,11.136944,1399
SHAPE05490,46.070095,11.136889,1400
SHAPE05490,46.07008,11.136845,1401
SHAPE05490,46.070065,11.136802,1402
SHAPE05490,46.07005,11.136767,1403
SHAPE05490,46.07003,11.136737,1404
SHAPE05490,46.07001,11.136709,1405
SHAPE05490,46.069996,11.136687,1406
SHAPE05490,46.069977,11.136667,1407
SHAPE05490,46.069954,11.136648,1408
SHAPE05490,46.06993,11.136633,1409
SHAPE05490,46.069878,11.136607,1410
SHAPE05490,46.069183,11.136453,1411
SHAPE05490,46.069187,11.136407,1412
SHAPE05490,46.06919,11.136321,1413
SHAPE05490,46.06919,11.136321,1414
SHAPE05490,46.069187,11.136407,1415
SHAPE05490,46.069183,11.136453,1416
SHAPE05490,46.069176,11.136451,1417
SHAPE05490,46.069115,11.136438,1418
SHAPE05490,46.069008,11.136416,1419
SHAPE05490,46.068813,11.136375,1420
SHAPE05490,46.068665,11.136345,1421
SHAPE05490,46.068104,11.136235,1422
SHAPE05490,46.06797,11.136216,1423
SHAPE05490,46.06775,11.136215,1424
SHAPE05490,46.067398,11.136266,1425
SHAPE05490,46.066833,11.136331,1426
SHAPE05490,46.066658,11.136356,1427
SHAPE05490,46.066578,11.136359,1428
SHAPE05490,46.066517,11.136337,1429
SHAPE05490,46.06641,11.13629,1430
SHAPE05490,46.06634,11.136185,1431
SHAPE05490,46.066257,11.136037,1432
SHAPE05490,46.066124,11.135824,1433
SHAPE05490,46.066025,11.135639,1434
SHAPE05490,46.065987,11.135551,1435
SHAPE05490,46.065956,11.135453,1436
SHAPE05490,46.065807,11.134718,1437
SHAPE05490,46.065773,11.134454,1438
SHAPE05490,46.065777,11.134287,1439
SHAPE05490,46.065784,11.134163,1440
SHAPE05490,46.06582,11.133886,1441
SHAPE05490,46.065853,11.133751,1442
SHAPE05490,46.06589,11.133684,1443
SHAPE05490,46.065952,11.133623,1444
SHAPE05490,46.066193,11.133495,1445
SHAPE05490,46.066246,11.133463,1446
SHAPE05490,46.066303,11.133401,1447
SHAPE05490,46.066364,11.133279,1448
SHAPE05490,46.06641,11.133091,1449
SHAPE05490,46.066418,11.132989,1450
SHAPE05490,46.066418,11.132881,1451
SHAPE05490,46.066406,11.132743,1452
SHAPE05490,46.066387,11.132429,1453
SHAPE05490,46.066387,11.132306,1454
SHAPE05490,46.066418,11.132128,1455
SHAPE05490,46.066544,11.131834,1456
SHAPE05490,46.066605,11.131645,1457
SHAPE05490,46.066723,11.131361,1458
SHAPE05490,46.06692,11.130895,1459
SHAPE05490,46.067055,11.13058,1460
SHAPE05490,46.06717,11.130403,1461
SHAPE05490,46.06763,11.129753,1462
SHAPE05490,46.06769,11.129688,1463
SHAPE05490,46.067764,11.12961,1464
SHAPE05490,46.06792,11.12946,1465
SHAPE05490,46.0682,11.129304,1466
SHAPE05490,46.068653,11.129066,1467
SHAPE05490,46.06896,11.128897,1468
SHAPE05490,46.069275,11.128736,1469
SHAPE05490,46.06961,11.128553,1470
SHAPE05490,46.06965,11.128522,1471
SHAPE05490,46.0697,11.128485,1472
SHAPE05490,46.069733,11.128446,1473
SHAPE05490,46.069763,11.128394,1474
SHAPE05490,46.069786,11.128338,1475
SHAPE05490,46.0698,11.128267,1476
SHAPE05490,46.069813,11.12818,1477
SHAPE05490,46.06982,11.128085,1478
SHAPE05490,46.06983,11.127917,1479
SHAPE05490,46.069798,11.127899,1480
SHAPE05490,46.069527,11.127773,1481
SHAPE05490,46.069668,11.127936,1482
SHAPE05490,46.069733,11.128078,1483
SHAPE05490,46.069744,11.128256,1484
SHAPE05490,46.069733,11.128323,1485
SHAPE05490,46.069733,11.128323,1486
SHAPE05490,46.069717,11.128394,1487
SHAPE05490,46.06965,11.128522,1488
SHAPE05490,46.0697,11.128485,1489
SHAPE05490,46.069733,11.128446,1490
SHAPE05490,46.069763,11.128394,1491
SHAPE05490,46.069786,11.128338,1492
SHAPE05490,46.0698,11.128267,1493
SHAPE05490,46.069813,11.12818,1494
SHAPE05490,46.06982,11.128085,1495
SHAPE05490,46.06983,11.127917,1496
SHAPE05490,46.069798,11.127899,1497
SHAPE05490,46.069527,11.127773,1498
SHAPE05490,46.069164,11.127656,1499
SHAPE05490,46.069046,11.1276,1500
SHAPE05490,46.06903,11.127593,1501
SHAPE05490,46.069057,11.127509,1502
SHAPE05490,46.069084,11.127435,1503
SHAPE05490,46.06911,11.127371,1504
SHAPE05490,46.06917,11.12732,1505
SHAPE05490,46.069233,11.127326,1506
SHAPE05490,46.06937,11.127388,1507
SHAPE05490,46.069424,11.127398,1508
SHAPE05490,46.069458,11.127392,1509
SHAPE05490,46.069572,11.127302,1510
SHAPE05490,46.06963,11.127284,1511
SHAPE05490,46.069668,11.127285,1512
SHAPE05490,46.069805,11.127316,1513
SHAPE05490,46.06992,11.127329,1514
SHAPE05490,46.06998,11.127309,1515
SHAPE05490,46.070065,11.127234,1516
SHAPE05490,46.070248,11.127061,1517
SHAPE05490,46.070534,11.126796,1518
SHAPE05490,46.07059,11.126752,1519
SHAPE05490,46.070904,11.126624,1520
SHAPE05490,46.071148,11.126475,1521
SHAPE05490,46.071636,11.126153,1522
SHAPE05490,46.071804,11.126022,1523
SHAPE05490,46.071922,11.125931,1524
SHAPE05490,46.071953,11.125902,1525
SHAPE05490,46.071983,11.125863,1526
SHAPE05490,46.07201,11.125799,1527
SHAPE05490,46.072025,11.125746,1528
SHAPE05490,46.072044,11.125662,1529
SHAPE05490,46.072124,11.1252,1530
SHAPE05490,46.07213,11.125175,1531
SHAPE05490,46.072132,11.125168,1532
SHAPE05490,46.072144,11.12508,1533
SHAPE05490,46.07218,11.124915,1534
SHAPE05490,46.07223,11.1248,1535
SHAPE05490,46.072277,11.12467,1536
SHAPE05490,46.072453,11.124124,1537
SHAPE05490,46.072502,11.123969,1538
SHAPE05490,46.07255,11.123805,1539
SHAPE05490,46.072582,11.123718,1540
SHAPE05490,46.07274,11.123216,1541
SHAPE05490,46.073025,11.122311,1542
SHAPE05490,46.07305,11.122234,1543
SHAPE05490,46.073074,11.122164,1544
SHAPE05490,46.073097,11.122097,1545
SHAPE05490,46.073235,11.121681,1546
SHAPE05490,46.073257,11.121611,1547
SHAPE05490,46.07341,11.121161,1548
SHAPE05490,46.073498,11.120897,1549
SHAPE05490,46.073494,11.120835,1550
SHAPE05490,46.073475,11.12076,1551
SHAPE05490,46.073444,11.120714,1552
SHAPE05490,46.073395,11.120672,1553
SHAPE05490,46.072792,11.120269,1554
SHAPE05490,46.07276,11.120244,1555
SHAPE05490,46.07269,11.120191,1556
SHAPE05490,46.072582,11.120125,1557
SHAPE05490,46.072582,11.120125,1558
SHAPE05490,46.072475,11.120068,1559
SHAPE05490,46.07237,11.120052,1560
SHAPE05490,46.072235,11.120033,1561
SHAPE05490,46.07195,11.119844,1562
SHAPE05490,46.071877,11.119789,1563
SHAPE05490,46.071507,11.119497,1564
SHAPE05490,46.071457,11.119494,1565
SHAPE05490,46.07112,11.119544,1566
SHAPE05490,46.07101,11.119562,1567
SHAPE05490,46.07065,11.119629,1568
SHAPE05490,46.070553,11.119548,1569
SHAPE05490,46.070503,11.119469,1570
SHAPE05490,46.070457,11.119332,1571
SHAPE05490,46.070248,11.118614,1572
SHAPE05497,45.75972,11.118875,1
SHAPE05497,45.75981,11.118868,2
SHAPE05497,45.759953,11.11889,3
SHAPE05497,45.760708,11.119259,4
SHAPE05497,45.760853,11.119272,5
SHAPE05497,45.76099,11.119247,6
SHAPE05497,45.76114,11.119184,7
SHAPE05497,45.761272,11.119046,8
SHAPE05497,45.761448,11.118798,9
SHAPE05497,45.761875,11.118131,10
SHAPE05497,45.761932,11.117939,11
SHAPE05497,45.761974,11.117612,12
SHAPE05497,45.762035,11.11735,13
SHAPE05497,45.76215,11.117171,14
SHAPE05497,45.76227,11.117047,15
SHAPE05497,45.762444,11.116995,16
SHAPE05497,45.76308,11.117004,17
SHAPE05497,45.763203,11.116979,18
SHAPE05497,45.763596,11.116758,19
SHAPE05497,45.76412,11.116541,20
SHAPE05497,45.76473,11.116554,21
SHAPE05497,45.76491,11.116566,22
SHAPE05497,45.76491,11.116566,23
SHAPE05497,45.76514,11.116581,24
SHAPE05497,45.765827,11.116384,25
SHAPE05497,45.76599,11.116206,26
SHAPE05497,45.766106,11.115949,27
SHAPE05497,45.766163,11.115788,28
SHAPE05497,45.76618,11.115737,29
SHAPE05497,45.7662,11.115529,30
SHAPE05497,45.766163,11.115004,31
SHAPE05497,45.766163,11.114827,32
SHAPE05497,45.766216,11.114709,33
SHAPE05497,45.766685,11.114377,34
SHAPE05497,45.766685,11.114377,35
SHAPE05497,45.767227,11.113996,36
SHAPE05497,45.7673,11.113947,37
SHAPE05497,45.767365,11.113925,38
SHAPE05497,45.767414,11.113944,39
SHAPE05497,45.76745,11.114005,40
SHAPE05497,45.767452,11.114092,41
SHAPE05497,45.767433,11.114172,42
SHAPE05497,45.76738,11.114212,43
SHAPE05497,45.7673,11.11424,44
SHAPE05497,45.767204,11.114292,45
SHAPE05497,45.76712,11.114335,46
SHAPE05497,45.76708,11.114385,47
SHAPE05497,45.767056,11.114443,48
SHAPE05497,45.767056,11.11452,49
SHAPE05497,45.767086,11.114585,50
SHAPE05497,45.76714,11.114613,51
SHAPE05497,45.767193,11.114594,52
SHAPE05497,45.767258,11.114535,53
SHAPE05497,45.76733,11.114461,54
SHAPE05497,45.767414,11.114412,55
SHAPE05497,45.76753,11.114375,56
SHAPE05497,45.76762,11.114323,57
SHAPE05497,45.767715,11.114248,58
SHAPE05497,45.767887,11.114055,59
SHAPE05497,45.768078,11.11382,60
SHAPE05497,45.768333,11.113503,61
SHAPE05497,45.768486,11.113263,62
SHAPE05497,45.768597,11.11305,63
SHAPE05497,45.768623,11.112915,64
SHAPE05497,45.768623,11.112788,65
SHAPE05497,45.7686,11.112591,66
SHAPE05497,45.768562,11.112433,67
SHAPE05497,45.76852,11.112326,68
SHAPE05497,45.76847,11.112182,69
SHAPE05497,45.768467,11.112085,70
SHAPE05497,45.768513,11.112018,71
SHAPE05497,45.768578,11.112021,72
SHAPE05497,45.768627,11.11208,73
SHAPE05497,45.768654,11.112165,74
SHAPE05497,45.768673,11.112298,75
SHAPE05497,45.768715,11.112471,76
SHAPE05497,45.768806,11.112745,77
SHAPE05497,45.76885,11.112921,78
SHAPE05497,45.768883,11.113146,79
SHAPE05497,45.768894,11.113411,80
SHAPE05497,45.768913,11.11366,81
SHAPE05497,45.768917,11.114039,82
SHAPE05497,45.7689,11.114236,83
SHAPE05497,45.768867,11.114397,84
SHAPE05497,45.7688,11.114643,85
SHAPE05497,45.768753,11.114788,86
SHAPE05497,45.768723,11.114973,87
SHAPE05497,45.76872,11.115146,88
SHAPE05497,45.768734,11.115296,89
SHAPE05497,45.768887,11.115934,90
SHAPE05497,45.768936,11.11607,91
SHAPE05497,45.76898,11.11615,92
SHAPE05497,45.769035,11.116223,93
SHAPE05497,45.769108,11.11627,94
SHAPE05497,45.7692,11.116301,95
SHAPE05497,45.76931,11.116294,96
SHAPE05497,45.769394,11.116261,97
SHAPE05497,45.769466,11.116183,98
SHAPE05497,45.769516,11.116106,99
SHAPE05497,45.76955,11.116021,100
SHAPE05497,45.76955,11.116021,101
SHAPE05497,45.76956,11.11599,102
SHAPE05497,45.76959,11.115814,103
SHAPE05497,45.769573,11.115638,104
SHAPE05497,45.769535,11.115389,105
SHAPE05497,45.769527,11.115161,106
SHAPE05497,45.769527,11.115028,107
SHAPE05497,45.769547,11.114905,108
SHAPE05497,45.76972,11.11443,109
SHAPE05497,45.76977,11.114283,110
SHAPE05497,45.76977,11.114283,111
SHAPE05497,45.769825,11.114135,112
SHAPE05497,45.76986,11.113975,113
SHAPE05497,45.769882,11.113812,114
SHAPE05497,45.769905,11.113639,115
SHAPE05497,45.769928,11.113386,116
SHAPE05497,45.76996,11.113143,117
SHAPE05497,45.769974,11.112958,118
SHAPE05497,45.770008,11.112773,119
SHAPE05497,45.77004,11.112597,120
SHAPE05497,45.770107,11.112443,121
SHAPE05497,45.770187,11.112329,122
SHAPE05497,45.770287,11.112222,123
SHAPE05497,45.770382,11.112151,124
SHAPE05497,45.77052,11.112107,125
SHAPE05497,45.770657,11.112095,126
SHAPE05497,45.770775,11.112092,127
SHAPE05497,45.771046,11.112085,128
SHAPE05497,45.77115,11.112049,129
SHAPE05497,45.771244,11.111975,130
SHAPE05497,45.771347,11.111842,131
SHAPE05497,45.771435,11.111629,132
SHAPE05497,45.771606,11.110823,133
SHAPE05497,45.771664,11.1106,134
SHAPE05497,45.771725,11.110425,135
SHAPE05497,45.7718,11.11025,136
SHAPE05497,45.77191,11.110089,137
SHAPE05497,45.77208,11.109935,138
SHAPE05497,45.772293,11.109855,139
SHAPE05497,45.772675,11.109781,140
SHAPE05497,45.773037,11.109673,141
SHAPE05497,45.773296,11.109561,142
SHAPE05497,45.77348,11.109382,143
SHAPE05497,45.773663,11.10916,144
SHAPE05497,45.773876,11.108766,145
SHAPE05497,45.77409,11.108297,146
SHAPE05497,45.774323,11.107879,147
SHAPE05497,45.77439,11.107724,148
SHAPE05497,45.77456,11.107527,149
SHAPE05497,45.774723,11.107391,150
SHAPE05497,45.774937,11.107293,151
SHAPE05497,45.775276,11.107224,152
SHAPE05497,45.7753,11.107448,153
SHAPE05497,45.77537,11.107572,154
SHAPE05497,45.775448,11.107616,155
SHAPE05497,45.77557,11.107662,156
SHAPE05497,45.775913,11.107677,157
SHAPE05497,45.776073,11.107718,158
SHAPE05497,45.776306,11.107742,159
SHAPE05497,45.776485,11.107662,160
SHAPE05497,45.77653,11.10763,161
SHAPE05497,45.776627,11.107548,162
SHAPE05497,45.776627,11.107548,163
SHAPE05497,45.77671,11.107475,164
SHAPE05497,45.776783,11.107355,165
SHAPE05497,45.776836,11.107203,166
SHAPE05497,45.776897,11.106841,167
SHAPE05497,45.776974,11.106629,168
SHAPE05497,45.777096,11.106412,169
SHAPE05497,45.77741,11.10608,170
SHAPE05497,45.77773,11.105787,171
SHAPE05497,45.777817,11.10567,172
SHAPE05497,45.77786,11.105619,173
SHAPE05497,45.777912,11.105546,174
SHAPE05497,45.778152,11.105167,175
SHAPE05497,45.77827,11.105087,176
SHAPE05497,45.77845,11.105042,177
SHAPE05497,45.778576,11.105042,178
SHAPE05497,45.778698,11.105087,179
SHAPE05497,45.778816,11.105173,180
SHAPE05497,45.778954,11.105293,181
SHAPE05497,45.77916,11.105331,182
SHAPE05497,45.779408,11.105289,183
SHAPE05497,45.779545,11.105315,184
SHAPE05497,45.779568,11.105323,185
SHAPE05497,45.779568,11.105323,186
SHAPE05497,45.779728,11.10537,187
SHAPE05497,45.77989,11.105381,188
SHAPE05497,45.780163,11.105273,189
SHAPE05497,45.780506,11.105103,190
SHAPE05497,45.78076,11.105016,191
SHAPE05497,45.78087,11.104979,192
SHAPE05497,45.780994,11.104921,193
SHAPE05497,45.78104,11.104842,194
SHAPE05497,45.781063,11.104746,195
SHAPE05497,45.781067,11.104563,196
SHAPE05497,45.781044,11.104381,197
SHAPE05497,45.7815,11.104105,198
SHAPE05497,45.781742,11.103946,199
SHAPE05497,45.78198,11.10379,200
SHAPE05497,45.782257,11.103625,201
SHAPE05497,45.782494,11.103529,202
SHAPE05497,45.7828,11.103439,203
SHAPE05497,45.783173,11.103419,204
SHAPE05497,45.783657,11.103377,205
SHAPE05497,45.784145,11.103345,206
SHAPE05497,45.78465,11.1032,207
SHAPE05497,45.78516,11.102998,208
SHAPE05497,45.785282,11.102946,209
SHAPE05497,45.785446,11.10286,210
SHAPE05497,45.785618,11.102704,211
SHAPE05497,45.785797,11.102418,212
SHAPE05497,45.785973,11.102165,213
SHAPE05497,45.786034,11.102088,214
SHAPE05497,45.78608,11.10203,215
SHAPE05497,45.786236,11.101925,216
SHAPE05497,45.78644,11.101852,217
SHAPE05497,45.786625,11.10181,218
SHAPE05497,45.78679,11.101752,219
SHAPE05497,45.786865,11.101709,220
SHAPE05497,45.78692,11.101677,221
SHAPE05497,45.786972,11.101643,222
SHAPE05497,45.787098,11.101497,223
SHAPE05497,45.787155,11.101394,224
SHAPE05497,45.787155,11.101394,225
SHAPE05497,45.787224,11.101275,226
SHAPE05497,45.787327,11.101063,227
SHAPE05497,45.787567,11.10054,228
SHAPE05497,45.78791,11.099956,229
SHAPE05497,45.78833,11.099322,230
SHAPE05497,45.78841,11.099198,231
SHAPE05497,45.788486,11.099039,232
SHAPE05497,45.78854,11.098912,233
SHAPE05497,45.788685,11.098568,234
SHAPE05497,45.78879,11.098196,235
SHAPE05497,45.788967,11.097651,236
SHAPE05497,45.789146,11.097175,237
SHAPE05497,45.789375,11.096608,238
SHAPE05497,45.789486,11.096404,239
SHAPE05497,45.789974,11.095752,240
SHAPE05497,45.790154,11.095511,241
SHAPE05497,45.790356,11.095353,242
SHAPE05497,45.790394,11.095333,243
SHAPE05497,45.790394,11.095333,244
SHAPE05497,45.790714,11.095171,245
SHAPE05497,45.791267,11.094903,246
SHAPE05497,45.791946,11.09458,247
SHAPE05497,45.79226,11.094422,248
SHAPE05497,45.792583,11.094264,249
SHAPE05497,45.79274,11.09417,250
SHAPE05497,45.79289,11.094025,251
SHAPE05497,45.7931,11.09376,252
SHAPE05497,45.793346,11.093358,253
SHAPE05497,45.793438,11.09321,254
SHAPE05497,45.79371,11.092809,255
SHAPE05497,45.793804,11.09271,256
SHAPE05497,45.7939,11.092637,257
SHAPE05497,45.794083,11.09257,258
SHAPE05497,45.79429,11.092528,259
SHAPE05497,45.7945,11.092534,260
SHAPE05497,45.79461,11.092547,261
SHAPE05497,45.794792,11.09259,262
SHAPE05497,45.79491,11.092612,263
SHAPE05497,45.795025,11.092623,264
SHAPE05497,45.795116,11.092578,265
SHAPE05497,45.795273,11.092496,266
SHAPE05497,45.795753,11.092111,267
SHAPE05497,45.79609,11.091836,268
SHAPE05497,45.796234,11.091731,269
SHAPE05497,45.7964,11.09166,270
SHAPE05497,45.79675,11.091638,271
SHAPE05497,45.796894,11.091573,272
SHAPE05497,45.797035,11.091418,273
SHAPE05497,45.797173,11.091244,274
SHAPE05497,45.797386,11.090993,275
SHAPE05497,45.7976,11.090788,276
SHAPE05497,45.797928,11.090524,277
SHAPE05497,45.798157,11.090395,278
SHAPE05497,45.798386,11.090335,279
SHAPE05497,45.79898,11.090292,280
SHAPE05497,45.799152,11.090322,281
SHAPE05497,45.79947,11.090489,282
SHAPE05497,45.799606,11.090549,283
SHAPE05497,45.799767,11.090534,284
SHAPE05497,45.799995,11.090441,285
SHAPE05497,45.80021,11.090308,286
SHAPE05497,45.800377,11.090187,287
SHAPE05497,45.80053,11.09005,288
SHAPE05497,45.801075,11.089446,289
SHAPE05497,45.801426,11.089174,290
SHAPE05497,45.801624,11.089046,291
SHAPE05497,45.80214,11.088802,292
SHAPE05497,45.802372,11.08864,293
SHAPE05497,45.802555,11.088494,294
SHAPE05497,45.802628,11.088445,295
SHAPE05497,45.802708,11.088415,296
SHAPE05497,45.8028,11.088401,297
SHAPE05497,45.802906,11.088412,298
SHAPE05497,45.8031,11.088453,299
SHAPE05497,45.803215,11.088449,300
SHAPE05497,45.803314,11.088414,301
SHAPE05497,45.803406,11.088327,302
SHAPE05497,45.80353,11.088168,303
SHAPE05497,45.80364,11.087918,304
SHAPE05497,45.803703,11.087746,305
SHAPE05497,45.803814,11.087565,306
SHAPE05497,45.803974,11.087381,307
SHAPE05497,45.80414,11.087209,308
SHAPE05497,45.80443,11.086987,309
SHAPE05497,45.80456,11.086931,310
SHAPE05497,45.80475,11.086893,311
SHAPE05497,45.80487,11.086886,312
SHAPE05497,45.80495,11.086867,313
SHAPE05497,45.80503,11.086795,314
SHAPE05497,45.805347,11.086431,315
SHAPE05497,45.80554,11.086342,316
SHAPE05497,45.805843,11.086272,317
SHAPE05497,45.80666,11.085856,318
SHAPE05497,45.806778,11.085792,319
SHAPE05497,45.80688,11.085679,320
SHAPE05497,45.806976,11.085523,321
SHAPE05497,45.807137,11.085062,322
SHAPE05497,45.807213,11.084848,323
SHAPE05497,45.807312,11.084641,324
SHAPE05497,45.807495,11.084377,325
SHAPE05497,45.8076,11.084202,326
SHAPE05497,45.807632,11.084038,327
SHAPE05497,45.807636,11.083868,328
SHAPE05497,45.807594,11.083614,329
SHAPE05497,45.807537,11.083378,330
SHAPE05497,45.807503,11.083151,331
SHAPE05497,45.8075,11.082873,332
SHAPE05497,45.807564,11.082631,333
SHAPE05497,45.80767,11.08241,334
SHAPE05497,45.807858,11.082187,335
SHAPE05497,45.809467,11.081086,336
SHAPE05497,45.809696,11.080852,337
SHAPE05497,45.81014,11.080077,338
SHAPE05497,45.810314,11.079814,339
SHAPE05497,45.8105,11.079648,340
SHAPE05497,45.81061,11.07957,341
SHAPE05497,45.810764,11.079511,342
SHAPE05497,45.81093,11.079486,343
SHAPE05497,45.811123,11.079485,344
SHAPE05497,45.811474,11.079564,345
SHAPE05497,45.811836,11.07967,346
SHAPE05497,45.812202,11.079802,347
SHAPE05497,45.81256,11.079903,348
SHAPE05497,45.81276,11.079933,349
SHAPE05497,45.812943,11.079931,350
SHAPE05497,45.813145,11.079904,351
SHAPE05497,45.8133,11.079812,352
SHAPE05497,45.813515,11.07971,353
SHAPE05497,45.813686,11.07958,354
SHAPE05497,45.813892,11.07943,355
SHAPE05497,45.81411,11.079335,356
SHAPE05497,45.814198,11.079314,357
SHAPE05497,45.81466,11.079275,358
SHAPE05497,45.81481,11.07922,359
SHAPE05497,45.814907,11.079163,360
SHAPE05497,45.81497,11.079103,361
SHAPE05497,45.815006,11.079031,362
SHAPE05497,45.81506,11.078979,363
SHAPE05497,45.815212,11.078904,364
SHAPE05497,45.815285,11.078836,365
SHAPE05497,45.815655,11.078389,366
SHAPE05497,45.81569,11.078341,367
SHAPE05497,45.815735,11.078248,368
SHAPE05497,45.815765,11.078186,369
SHAPE05497,45.815765,11.078186,370
SHAPE05497,45.815834,11.078036,371
SHAPE05497,45.815933,11.0778,372
SHAPE05497,45.816032,11.077533,373
SHAPE05497,45.816105,11.077292,374
SHAPE05497,45.816307,11.076261,375
SHAPE05497,45.816498,11.075248,376
SHAPE05497,45.81661,11.074706,377
SHAPE05497,45.81675,11.074178,378
SHAPE05497,45.81688,11.073892,379
SHAPE05497,45.81705,11.073647,380
SHAPE05497,45.81743,11.073159,381
SHAPE05497,45.81779,11.072706,382
SHAPE05497,45.817963,11.072534,383
SHAPE05497,45.81814,11.072405,384
SHAPE05497,45.818314,11.072308,385
SHAPE05497,45.818733,11.072148,386
SHAPE05497,45.819126,11.072001,387
SHAPE05497,45.81927,11.071914,388
SHAPE05497,45.81939,11.071825,389
SHAPE05497,45.819515,11.071695,390
SHAPE05497,45.81962,11.071505,391
SHAPE05497,45.819702,11.071302,392
SHAPE05497,45.819885,11.070677,393
SHAPE05497,45.81997,11.070491,394
SHAPE05497,45.820057,11.070343,395
SHAPE05497,45.82019,11.070206,396
SHAPE05497,45.82035,11.070092,397
SHAPE05497,45.820488,11.070052,398
SHAPE05497,45.820618,11.070023,399
SHAPE05497,45.82075,11.070038,400
SHAPE05497,45.820877,11.070093,401
SHAPE05497,45.82107,11.070206,402
SHAPE05497,45.821503,11.070553,403
SHAPE05497,45.821964,11.070941,404
SHAPE05497,45.822075,11.071014,405
SHAPE05497,45.822197,11.071074,406
SHAPE05497,45.82228,11.071074,407
SHAPE05497,45.822422,11.071039,408
SHAPE05497,45.82263,11.070886,409
SHAPE05497,45.822784,11.070774,410
SHAPE05497,45.822796,11.070763,411
SHAPE05497,45.822796,11.070763,412
SHAPE05497,45.822903,11.070645,413
SHAPE05497,45.823242,11.070092,414
SHAPE05497,45.823612,11.069513,415
SHAPE05497,45.823814,11.069168,416
SHAPE05497,45.824024,11.068796,417
SHAPE05497,45.82412,11.068545,418
SHAPE05497,45.824146,11.06844,419
SHAPE05497,45.82416,11.068312,420
SHAPE05497,45.824173,11.067974,421
SHAPE05497,45.824203,11.067748,422
SHAPE05497,45.824245,11.067616,423
SHAPE05497,45.824306,11.067503,424
SHAPE05497,45.824394,11.067403,425
SHAPE05497,45.824474,11.067327,426
SHAPE05497,45.82457,11.067266,427
SHAPE05497,45.825073,11.067122,428
SHAPE05497,45.825176,11.067128,429
SHAPE05497,45.825275,11.067144,430
SHAPE05497,45.825394,11.067181,431
SHAPE05497,45.825497,11.06723,432
SHAPE05497,45.825626,11.067333,433
SHAPE05497,45.8258,11.06753,434
SHAPE05497,45.82593,11.067622,435
SHAPE05497,45.82606,11.067681,436
SHAPE05497,45.82621,11.067718,437
SHAPE05497,45.82641,11.067721,438
SHAPE05497,45.829,11.067007,439
SHAPE05497,45.82921,11.066906,440
SHAPE05497,45.829372,11.066735,441
SHAPE05497,45.82952,11.06653,442
SHAPE05497,45.829624,11.066256,443
SHAPE05497,45.829674,11.065986,444
SHAPE05497,45.829693,11.065741,445
SHAPE05497,45.829716,11.0647,446
SHAPE05497,45.82973,11.064455,447
SHAPE05497,45.82975,11.064259,448
SHAPE05497,45.82981,11.063981,449
SHAPE05497,45.829914,11.063639,450
SHAPE05497,45.830055,11.063353,451
SHAPE05497,45.83021,11.063135,452
SHAPE05497,45.830338,11.062997,453
SHAPE05497,45.830414,11.062935,454
SHAPE05497,45.83054,11.062865,455
SHAPE05497,45.830696,11.062796,456
SHAPE05497,45.830936,11.062728,457
SHAPE05497,45.831177,11.062728,458
SHAPE05497,45.831367,11.062779,459
SHAPE05497,45.831585,11.062874,460
SHAPE05497,45.83171,11.062974,461
SHAPE05497,45.831833,11.063104,462
SHAPE05497,45.832127,11.063484,463
SHAPE05497,45.83229,11.063698,464
SHAPE05497,45.832397,11.063774,465
SHAPE05497,45.832493,11.063819,466
SHAPE05497,45.83256,11.063828,467
SHAPE05497,45.832703,11.063825,468
SHAPE05497,45.833366,11.063588,469
SHAPE05497,45.83351,11.063575,470
SHAPE05497,45.833725,11.063618,471
SHAPE05497,45.834103,11.063807,472
SHAPE05497,45.83429,11.063834,473
SHAPE05497,45.83446,11.063814,474
SHAPE05497,45.834602,11.063801,475
SHAPE05497,45.834827,11.063696,476
SHAPE05497,45.835033,11.063557,477
SHAPE05497,45.835197,11.063419,478
SHAPE05497,45.835346,11.063363,479
SHAPE05497,45.83554,11.063329,480
SHAPE05497,45.83577,11.063359,481
SHAPE05497,45.837364,11.063871,482
SHAPE05497,45.837624,11.06393,483
SHAPE05497,45.837875,11.063937,484
SHAPE05497,45.83805,11.063921,485
SHAPE05497,45.838234,11.063881,486
SHAPE05497,45.838596,11.063782,487
SHAPE05497,45.83911,11.063643,488
SHAPE05497,45.839287,11.063588,489
SHAPE05497,45.839508,11.063476,490
SHAPE05497,45.839718,11.063334,491
SHAPE05497,45.839893,11.063187,492
SHAPE05497,45.83997,11.063128,493
SHAPE05497,45.84086,11.062435,494
SHAPE05497,45.840965,11.062368,495
SHAPE05497,45.84108,11.062304,496
SHAPE05497,45.84163,11.062045,497
SHAPE05497,45.84207,11.061831,498
SHAPE05497,45.84207,11.061831,499
SHAPE05497,45.84212,11.061809,500
SHAPE05497,45.842564,11.061621,501
SHAPE05497,45.842644,11.061587,502
SHAPE05497,45.842747,11.061537,503
SHAPE05497,45.842957,11.061413,504
SHAPE05497,45.843254,11.061185,505
SHAPE05497,45.843548,11.060957,506
SHAPE05497,45.843903,11.060689,507
SHAPE05497,45.84409,11.060544,508
SHAPE05497,45.84423,11.060421,509
SHAPE05497,45.844284,11.060351,510
SHAPE05497,45.844444,11.060097,511
SHAPE05497,45.844574,11.059855,512
SHAPE05497,45.844704,11.059653,513
SHAPE05497,45.84484,11.059514,514
SHAPE05497,45.845066,11.059373,515
SHAPE05497,45.845753,11.059131,516
SHAPE05497,45.845943,11.059097,517
SHAPE05497,45.84611,11.059126,518
SHAPE05497,45.84637,11.059251,519
SHAPE05497,45.846806,11.059513,520
SHAPE05497,45.846916,11.059559,521
SHAPE05497,45.847065,11.059566,522
SHAPE05497,45.847244,11.059483,523
SHAPE05497,45.84792,11.059021,524
SHAPE05497,45.84807,11.058967,525
SHAPE05497,45.84824,11.058928,526
SHAPE05497,45.848427,11.058928,527
SHAPE05497,45.848686,11.058925,528
SHAPE05497,45.848938,11.058885,529
SHAPE05497,45.8492,11.058817,530
SHAPE05497,45.849438,11.058731,531
SHAPE05497,45.849667,11.058682,532
SHAPE05497,45.849754,11.058684,533
SHAPE05497,45.84998,11.058689,534
SHAPE05497,45.851654,11.059048,535
SHAPE05497,45.852848,11.059423,536
SHAPE05497,45.854042,11.059851,537
SHAPE05497,45.85477,11.059961,538
SHAPE05497,45.855446,11.060153,539
SHAPE05497,45.855564,11.060187,540
SHAPE05497,45.855766,11.060282,541
SHAPE05497,45.855976,11.060459,542
SHAPE05497,45.856014,11.060512,543
SHAPE05497,45.8561,11.060627,544
SHAPE05497,45.856148,11.06072,545
SHAPE05497,45.85614,11.060861,546
SHAPE05497,45.856106,11.061036,547
SHAPE05497,45.856087,11.061197,548
SHAPE05497,45.85608,11.061243,549
SHAPE05497,45.85597,11.06121,550
SHAPE05497,45.85597,11.06121,551
SHAPE05497,45.85608,11.061243,552
SHAPE05497,45.856033,11.061401,553
SHAPE05497,45.85599,11.061526,554
SHAPE05497,45.855972,11.061609,555
SHAPE05497,45.856018,11.061645,556
SHAPE05497,45.856083,11.061691,557
SHAPE05497,45.856213,11.061749,558
SHAPE05497,45.856327,11.061777,559
SHAPE05497,45.856503,11.061742,560
SHAPE05497,45.858345,11.061516,561
SHAPE05497,45.85857,11.061494,562
SHAPE05497,45.858807,11.061507,563
SHAPE05497,45.859188,11.061655,564
SHAPE05497,45.861393,11.062732,565
SHAPE05497,45.861664,11.062862,566
SHAPE05497,45.862045,11.062981,567
SHAPE05497,45.86241,11.06304,568
SHAPE05497,45.862724,11.063079,569
SHAPE05497,45.86304,11.063061,570
SHAPE05497,45.863674,11.063014,571
SHAPE05497,45.864292,11.062995,572
SHAPE05497,45.864925,11.062976,573
SHAPE05497,45.86555,11.062867,574
SHAPE05497,45.866062,11.062764,575
SHAPE05497,45.866867,11.062481,576
SHAPE05497,45.867683,11.061902,577
SHAPE05497,45.869488,11.060915,578
SHAPE05497,45.87086,11.059992,579
SHAPE05497,45.872383,11.058576,580
SHAPE05497,45.872612,11.05849,581
SHAPE05497,45.872837,11.058438,582
SHAPE05497,45.873306,11.05834,583
SHAPE05497,45.87388,11.058182,584
SHAPE05497,45.87388,11.058182,585
SHAPE05497,45.875088,11.057847,586
SHAPE05497,45.875607,11.057635,587
SHAPE05497,45.876087,11.057406,588
SHAPE05497,45.876205,11.057309,589
SHAPE05497,45.876255,11.057272,590
SHAPE05497,45.876293,11.057192,591
SHAPE05497,45.876335,11.05709,592
SHAPE05497,45.87636,11.056929,593
SHAPE05497,45.87638,11.056652,594
SHAPE05497,45.876404,11.056443,595
SHAPE05497,45.87643,11.056309,596
SHAPE05497,45.876472,11.05621,597
SHAPE05497,45.87652,11.056119,598
SHAPE05497,45.87658,11.056051,599
SHAPE05497,45.876663,11.055987,600
SHAPE05497,45.876743,11.055949,601
SHAPE05497,45.876842,11.055952,602
SHAPE05497,45.877277,11.056097,603
SHAPE05497,45.877415,11.056132,604
SHAPE05497,45.87755,11.05611,605
SHAPE05497,45.87763,11.056035,606
SHAPE05497,45.87768,11.055942,607
SHAPE05497,45.877697,11.055794,608
SHAPE05497,45.877674,11.055657,609
SHAPE05497,45.87763,11.05551,610
SHAPE05497,45.877464,11.055057,611
SHAPE05497,45.877415,11.054863,612
SHAPE05497,45.87736,11.054477,613
SHAPE05497,45.87737,11.054335,614
SHAPE05497,45.877403,11.054235,615
SHAPE05497,45.87744,11.054166,616
SHAPE05497,45.877472,11.054127,617
SHAPE05497,45.877544,11.054082,618
SHAPE05497,45.87765,11.054056,619
SHAPE05497,45.877865,11.054003,620
SHAPE05497,45.87818,11.054008,621
SHAPE05497,45.878544,11.054102,622
SHAPE05497,45.87904,11.054295,623
SHAPE05497,45.87955,11.054481,624
SHAPE05497,45.879856,11.054526,625
SHAPE05497,45.879955,11.054523,626
SHAPE05497,45.88006,11.054493,627
SHAPE05497,45.88016,11.054437,628
SHAPE05497,45.88027,11.05438,629
SHAPE05497,45.880363,11.054277,630
SHAPE05497,45.880493,11.054113,631
SHAPE05497,45.880646,11.053876,632
SHAPE05497,45.880688,11.053763,633
SHAPE05497,45.88072,11.053643,634
SHAPE05497,45.88072,11.053534,635
SHAPE05497,45.88071,11.053443,636
SHAPE05497,45.880688,11.053345,637
SHAPE05497,45.88064,11.053241,638
SHAPE05497,45.880264,11.052681,639
SHAPE05497,45.88019,11.052508,640
SHAPE05497,45.88015,11.05231,641
SHAPE05497,45.88012,11.052155,642
SHAPE05497,45.880104,11.051956,643
SHAPE05497,45.88009,11.051792,644
SHAPE05497,45.880093,11.051652,645
SHAPE05497,45.880154,11.05129,646
SHAPE05497,45.88023,11.051109,647
SHAPE05497,45.88023,11.051109,648
SHAPE05497,45.880314,11.050906,649
SHAPE05497,45.880535,11.050537,650
SHAPE05497,45.880642,11.050271,651
SHAPE05497,45.880733,11.050016,652
SHAPE05497,45.880836,11.049738,653
SHAPE05497,45.88091,11.049451,654
SHAPE05497,45.88094,11.0491,655
SHAPE05497,45.88092,11.048753,656
SHAPE05497,45.880848,11.048429,657
SHAPE05497,45.88073,11.048178,658
SHAPE05497,45.880596,11.047976,659
SHAPE05497,45.880432,11.047795,660
SHAPE05497,45.880302,11.047672,661
SHAPE05497,45.88024,11.047594,662
SHAPE05497,45.880215,11.047508,663
SHAPE05497,45.880226,11.047444,664
SHAPE05497,45.88028,11.047418,665
SHAPE05497,45.88033,11.047421,666
SHAPE05497,45.88039,11.047468,667
SHAPE05497,45.880486,11.047554,668
SHAPE05497,45.881493,11.048545,669
SHAPE05497,45.882378,11.049407,670
SHAPE05497,45.882843,11.050159,671
SHAPE05497,45.88317,11.050731,672
SHAPE05497,45.883255,11.051194,673
SHAPE05497,45.883297,11.051234,674
SHAPE05497,45.88335,11.051242,675
SHAPE05497,45.88339,11.051186,676
SHAPE05497,45.883408,11.051282,677
SHAPE05497,45.883408,11.051282,678
SHAPE05497,45.88339,11.051186,679
SHAPE05497,45.883396,11.051131,680
SHAPE05497,45.883396,11.051059,681
SHAPE05497,45.883347,11.050676,682
SHAPE05497,45.883232,11.049845,683
SHAPE05497,45.88309,11.04909,684
SHAPE05497,45.883068,11.048996,685
SHAPE05497,45.882996,11.048732,686
SHAPE05497,45.88291,11.048458,687
SHAPE05497,45.88282,11.048214,688
SHAPE05497,45.882774,11.048048,689
SHAPE05497,45.88277,11.047949,690
SHAPE05497,45.882797,11.047874,691
SHAPE05497,45.88287,11.04785,692
SHAPE05497,45.882957,11.047893,693
SHAPE05497,45.88435,11.0494,694
SHAPE05497,45.884365,11.049413,695
SHAPE05497,45.884365,11.049413,696
SHAPE05497,45.884438,11.049479,697
SHAPE05497,45.884468,11.049509,698
SHAPE05497,45.884533,11.04953,699
SHAPE05497,45.884594,11.049516,700
SHAPE05497,45.88464,11.04947,701
SHAPE05497,45.884644,11.049343,702
SHAPE05497,45.88457,11.04912,703
SHAPE05497,45.884174,11.047717,704
SHAPE05497,45.884007,11.047247,705
SHAPE05497,45.88379,11.046844,706
SHAPE05497,45.88364,11.046608,707
SHAPE05497,45.88349,11.046367,708
SHAPE05497,45.88349,11.046271,709
SHAPE05497,45.88352,11.046215,710
SHAPE05497,45.88356,11.046207,711
SHAPE05497,45.8836,11.046236,712
SHAPE05497,45.884247,11.046824,713
SHAPE05497,45.88451,11.047114,714
SHAPE05497,45.88481,11.047471,715
SHAPE05497,45.88486,11.047511,716
SHAPE05497,45.884914,11.047501,717
SHAPE05497,45.884956,11.047471,718
SHAPE05497,45.884964,11.047407,719
SHAPE05497,45.884933,11.047297,720
SHAPE05497,45.884777,11.047015,721
SHAPE05497,45.88466,11.046801,722
SHAPE05497,45.884525,11.04658,723
SHAPE05497,45.884487,11.046502,724
SHAPE05497,45.884487,11.046502,725
SHAPE05497,45.884346,11.046194,726
SHAPE05497,45.88418,11.045744,727
SHAPE05497,45.88404,11.045266,728
SHAPE05497,45.884026,11.045079,729
SHAPE05497,45.884033,11.044933,730
SHAPE05497,45.884056,11.044801,731
SHAPE05497,45.884064,11.044761,732
SHAPE05497,45.884075,11.044657,733
SHAPE05497,45.88406,11.044557,734
SHAPE05497,45.88356,11.043533,735
SHAPE05497,45.88356,11.043533,736
SHAPE05497,45.88349,11.043388,737
SHAPE05497,45.88344,11.043238,738
SHAPE05497,45.88343,11.043163,739
SHAPE05497,45.88344,11.043086,740
SHAPE05497,45.88348,11.042994,741
SHAPE05497,45.883533,11.042937,742
SHAPE05497,45.883575,11.04292,743
SHAPE05497,45.88363,11.042922,744
SHAPE05497,45.88368,11.042944,745
SHAPE05497,45.883717,11.042976,746
SHAPE05497,45.883827,11.043098,747
SHAPE05497,45.883915,11.043202,748
SHAPE05497,45.884224,11.043531,749
SHAPE05497,45.88429,11.043604,750
SHAPE05497,45.884365,11.04363,751
SHAPE05497,45.88444,11.043633,752
SHAPE05497,45.884495,11.043618,753
SHAPE05497,45.884666,11.043455,754
SHAPE05497,45.88484,11.043274,755
SHAPE05497,45.884747,11.043077,756
SHAPE05497,45.884323,11.042181,757
SHAPE05497,45.884296,11.041978,758
SHAPE05497,45.884315,11.041945,759
SHAPE05497,45.884323,11.041908,760
SHAPE05497,45.884327,11.041867,761
SHAPE05497,45.88432,11.041825,762
SHAPE05497,45.8843,11.041788,763
SHAPE05497,45.884277,11.04176,764
SHAPE05497,45.884247,11.041745,765
SHAPE05497,45.88423,11.041742,766
SHAPE05497,45.884212,11.041744,767
SHAPE05497,45.884197,11.04175,768
SHAPE05497,45.88405,11.041545,769
SHAPE05497,45.883904,11.041297,770
SHAPE05497,45.883835,11.041175,771
SHAPE05497,45.883595,11.040824,772
SHAPE05497,45.883595,11.040824,773
SHAPE05497,45.883568,11.040785,774
SHAPE05497,45.883507,11.040684,775
SHAPE05497,45.883476,11.040634,776
SHAPE05497,45.883133,11.040066,777
SHAPE05497,45.882984,11.039836,778
SHAPE05497,45.882572,11.039195,779
SHAPE05497,45.882416,11.038951,780
SHAPE05497,45.88241,11.038937,781
SHAPE05497,45.88243,11.038905,782
SHAPE05497,45.882435,11.038861,783
SHAPE05497,45.882423,11.03882,784
SHAPE05497,45.882507,11.038768,785
SHAPE05497,45.88297,11.038688,786
SHAPE05497,45.88352,11.038655,787
SHAPE05497,45.883636,11.038642,788
SHAPE05497,45.883694,11.038605,789
SHAPE05497,45.883873,11.038494,790
SHAPE05497,45.88423,11.038257,791
SHAPE05497,45.884274,11.038236,792
SHAPE05497,45.8843,11.03822,793
SHAPE05497,45.88452,11.038074,794
SHAPE05497,45.884563,11.038034,795
SHAPE05497,45.884624,11.037994,796
SHAPE05497,45.88473,11.037926,797
SHAPE05497,45.88497,11.037766,798
SHAPE05497,45.88532,11.037539,799
SHAPE05497,45.885666,11.037284,800
SHAPE05497,45.885986,11.037107,801
SHAPE05497,45.88627,11.037002,802
SHAPE05497,45.88701,11.036858,803
SHAPE05497,45.887077,11.036849,804
SHAPE05497,45.887074,11.036718,805
SHAPE05497,45.887066,11.036634,806
SHAPE05497,45.88706,11.03642,807
SHAPE05497,45.88705,11.036108,808
SHAPE05497,45.887047,11.035899,809
SHAPE05497,45.887062,11.035684,810
SHAPE05497,45.887074,11.035437,811
SHAPE05497,45.88709,11.035419,812
SHAPE05497,45.887104,11.035399,813
SHAPE05497,45.88712,11.035376,814
SHAPE05497,45.887135,11.035323,815
SHAPE05497,45.887142,11.03529,816
SHAPE05497,45.887142,11.035251,817
SHAPE05497,45.88713,11.035191,818
SHAPE05497,45.887146,11.034952,819
SHAPE05497,45.887154,11.034903,820
SHAPE05497,45.887226,11.034539,821
SHAPE05497,45.887226,11.034539,822
SHAPE05497,45.887154,11.034903,823
SHAPE05497,45.887146,11.034952,824
SHAPE05497,45.887096,11.035118,825
SHAPE05497,45.887062,11.035086,826
SHAPE05497,45.88702,11.035069,827
SHAPE05497,45.886986,11.03507,828
SHAPE05497,45.886932,11.035097,829
SHAPE05497,45.88686,11.035062,830
SHAPE05497,45.886784,11.034983,831
SHAPE05497,45.886772,11.034801,832
SHAPE05497,45.88671,11.034412,833
SHAPE05497,45.886673,11.034125,834
SHAPE05497,45.88666,11.033973,835
SHAPE05497,45.88666,11.03396,836
SHAPE05497,45.88666,11.03391,837
SHAPE05497,45.88666,11.033834,838
SHAPE05497,45.886665,11.033736,839
SHAPE05497,45.886665,11.033647,840
SHAPE05497,45.88668,11.033449,841
SHAPE05497,45.88669,11.033372,842
SHAPE05497,45.886696,11.033302,843
SHAPE05497,45.886715,11.033268,844
SHAPE05497,45.886726,11.033226,845
SHAPE05497,45.886726,11.033181,846
SHAPE05497,45.886784,11.033154,847
SHAPE05497,45.886818,11.033149,848
SHAPE05497,45.886894,11.033157,849
SHAPE05497,45.88738,11.033216,850
SHAPE05497,45.887596,11.033259,851
SHAPE05497,45.887833,11.033342,852
SHAPE05497,45.88808,11.033437,853
SHAPE05497,45.888325,11.033536,854
SHAPE05497,45.88869,11.033694,855
SHAPE05497,45.889263,11.033818,856
SHAPE05497,45.889427,11.033857,857
SHAPE05497,45.889984,11.033973,858
SHAPE05497,45.890423,11.034215,859
SHAPE05497,45.890533,11.034298,860
SHAPE05497,45.890583,11.034336,861
SHAPE05497,45.890636,11.034385,862
SHAPE05497,45.890682,11.034444,863
SHAPE05497,45.8907,11.034469,864
SHAPE05497,45.890724,11.034527,865
SHAPE05497,45.890736,11.034587,866
SHAPE05497,45.890762,11.034714,867
SHAPE05497,45.89077,11.034789,868
SHAPE05497,45.89079,11.034861,869
SHAPE05497,45.89082,11.034921,870
SHAPE05497,45.89086,11.034966,871
SHAPE05497,45.89091,11.034992,872
SHAPE05497,45.89096,11.034999,873
SHAPE05497,45.89101,11.034986,874
SHAPE05497,45.891056,11.034954,875
SHAPE05497,45.89109,11.034911,876
SHAPE05497,45.891117,11.034858,877
SHAPE05497,45.891136,11.034796,878
SHAPE05497,45.891144,11.034731,879
SHAPE05497,45.891132,11.03464,880
SHAPE05497,45.8911,11.034559,881
SHAPE05497,45.891052,11.034497,882
SHAPE05497,45.89103,11.034477,883
SHAPE05497,45.891,11.034464,884
SHAPE05497,45.89097,11.034457,885
SHAPE05497,45.890923,11.03446,886
SHAPE05497,45.890873,11.03448,887
SHAPE05497,45.890797,11.034415,888
SHAPE05497,45.890747,11.034375,889
SHAPE05497,45.89073,11.034368,890
SHAPE05497,45.890614,11.034236,891
SHAPE05497,45.890522,11.03416,892
SHAPE05497,45.89045,11.034108,893
SHAPE05497,45.890385,11.034075,894
SHAPE05497,45.890244,11.034032,895
SHAPE05497,45.890244,11.034032,896
SHAPE05497,45.890026,11.033966,897
SHAPE05497,45.889984,11.033973,898
SHAPE05497,45.890423,11.034215,899
SHAPE05497,45.890533,11.034298,900
SHAPE05497,45.890583,11.034336,901
SHAPE05497,45.890636,11.034385,902
SHAPE05497,45.890682,11.034444,903
SHAPE05497,45.8907,11.034469,904
SHAPE05497,45.890724,11.034527,905
SHAPE05497,45.890736,11.034587,906
SHAPE05497,45.890762,11.034714,907
SHAPE05497,45.89077,11.034789,908
SHAPE05497,45.89079,11.034861,909
SHAPE05497,45.89082,11.034921,910
SHAPE05497,45.89086,11.034966,911
SHAPE05497,45.89091,11.035111,912
SHAPE05497,45.89097,11.035336,913
SHAPE05497,45.890965,11.035457,914
SHAPE05497,45.890965,11.035538,915
SHAPE05497,45.890965,11.036715,916
SHAPE05497,45.892326,11.036746,917
SHAPE05497,45.89302,11.036782,918
SHAPE05497,45.8931,11.036795,919
SHAPE05497,45.892868,11.037423,920
SHAPE05497,45.89283,11.037529,921
SHAPE05497,45.89272,11.037526,922
SHAPE05497,45.892647,11.037525,923
SHAPE05497,45.89231,11.03752,924
SHAPE05497,45.892086,11.037518,925
SHAPE05498,45.936718,11.27539,1
SHAPE05498,45.937233,11.275482,2
SHAPE05498,45.937325,11.27485,3
SHAPE05498,45.937332,11.274779,4
SHAPE05498,45.937428,11.274853,5
SHAPE05498,45.937534,11.274895,6
SHAPE05498,45.93762,11.274917,7
SHAPE05498,45.937687,11.274936,8
SHAPE05498,45.93791,11.274959,9
SHAPE05498,45.938087,11.274968,10
SHAPE05498,45.93823,11.274959,11
SHAPE05498,45.93847,11.274914,12
SHAPE05498,45.938694,11.274873,13
SHAPE05498,45.93878,11.274833,14
SHAPE05498,45.93887,11.274754,15
SHAPE05498,45.93895,11.274647,16
SHAPE05498,45.939014,11.274553,17
SHAPE05498,45.939053,11.274494,18
SHAPE05498,45.939137,11.274365,19
SHAPE05498,45.939217,11.274217,20
SHAPE05498,45.939354,11.27387,21
SHAPE05498,45.939354,11.27387,22
SHAPE05498,45.939476,11.273558,23
SHAPE05498,45.939594,11.273268,24
SHAPE05498,45.939617,11.273254,25
SHAPE05498,45.93964,11.273253,26
SHAPE05498,45.939682,11.273173,27
SHAPE05498,45.939735,11.273106,28
SHAPE05498,45.940056,11.272893,29
SHAPE05498,45.94026,11.272735,30
SHAPE05498,45.940563,11.27239,31
SHAPE05498,45.9408,11.272058,32
SHAPE05498,45.940884,11.271864,33
SHAPE05498,45.940918,11.271704,34
SHAPE05498,45.941006,11.271314,35
SHAPE05498,45.941048,11.271041,36
SHAPE05498,45.941025,11.27089,37
SHAPE05498,45.940994,11.270755,38
SHAPE05498,45.9408,11.269979,39
SHAPE05498,45.940723,11.269663,40
SHAPE05498,45.940723,11.269663,41
SHAPE05498,45.940674,11.269467,42
SHAPE05498,45.940643,11.269326,43
SHAPE05498,45.940605,11.269132,44
SHAPE05498,45.940586,11.269017,45
SHAPE05498,45.940605,11.268929,46
SHAPE05498,45.940628,11.268857,47
SHAPE05498,45.940643,11.268829,48
SHAPE05498,45.940655,11.268795,49
SHAPE05498,45.940662,11.268757,50
SHAPE05498,45.94066,11.268718,51
SHAPE05498,45.940647,11.268681,52
SHAPE05498,45.94063,11.26865,53
SHAPE05498,45.94061,11.268627,54
SHAPE05498,45.940594,11.268619,55
SHAPE05498,45.940575,11.268614,56
SHAPE05498,45.94056,11.268613,57
SHAPE05498,45.940536,11.268592,58
SHAPE05498,45.940517,11.268564,59
SHAPE05498,45.94048,11.268488,60
SHAPE05498,45.940468,11.268355,61
SHAPE05498,45.940422,11.267919,62
SHAPE05498,45.9404,11.267813,63
SHAPE05498,45.94037,11.267715,64
SHAPE05498,45.94024,11.267434,65
SHAPE05498,45.94021,11.267335,66
SHAPE05498,45.940186,11.267173,67
SHAPE05498,45.940186,11.267042,68
SHAPE05498,45.940205,11.266891,69
SHAPE05498,45.940254,11.266677,70
SHAPE05498,45.94036,11.266383,71
SHAPE05498,45.940384,11.266288,72
SHAPE05498,45.940414,11.265959,73
SHAPE05498,45.940437,11.265882,74
SHAPE05498,45.940468,11.265818,75
SHAPE05498,45.940517,11.265762,76
SHAPE05498,45.940613,11.265669,77
SHAPE05498,45.94073,11.265492,78
SHAPE05498,45.94076,11.265442,79
SHAPE05498,45.94078,11.265372,80
SHAPE05498,45.94084,11.264953,81
SHAPE05498,45.94087,11.264866,82
SHAPE05498,45.941036,11.264533,83
SHAPE05498,45.94106,11.264446,84
SHAPE05498,45.941067,11.264359,85
SHAPE05498,45.941063,11.264243,86
SHAPE05498,45.94104,11.26414,87
SHAPE05498,45.94101,11.264045,88
SHAPE05498,45.940968,11.26398,89
SHAPE05498,45.940895,11.263898,90
SHAPE05498,45.940685,11.263705,91
SHAPE05498,45.940647,11.263651,92
SHAPE05498,45.940617,11.263593,93
SHAPE05498,45.94059,11.263508,94
SHAPE05498,45.94055,11.263323,95
SHAPE05498,45.94052,11.263219,96
SHAPE05498,45.94042,11.262965,97
SHAPE05498,45.940334,11.262799,98
SHAPE05498,45.940334,11.262799,99
SHAPE05498,45.940113,11.262353,100
SHAPE05498,45.939774,11.261695,101
SHAPE05498,45.939587,11.261368,102
SHAPE05498,45.9394,11.261197,103
SHAPE05498,45.93927,11.26113,104
SHAPE05498,45.939075,11.261079,105
SHAPE05498,45.938904,11.260971,106
SHAPE05498,45.93811,11.26036,107
SHAPE05498,45.93799,11.260216,108
SHAPE05498,45.937927,11.260069,109
SHAPE05498,45.937874,11.259722,110
SHAPE05498,45.937866,11.259538,111
SHAPE05498,45.93794,11.259012,112
SHAPE05498,45.93795,11.25883,113
SHAPE05498,45.937897,11.258309,114
SHAPE05498,45.937885,11.258183,115
SHAPE05498,45.93788,11.257854,116
SHAPE05498,45.937904,11.257573,117
SHAPE05498,45.937946,11.257215,118
SHAPE05498,45.937996,11.256864,119
SHAPE05498,45.93802,11.256635,120
SHAPE05498,45.938038,11.256404,121
SHAPE05498,45.938076,11.255952,122
SHAPE05498,45.938114,11.255497,123
SHAPE05498,45.93815,11.255338,124
SHAPE05498,45.93832,11.255066,125
SHAPE05498,45.9385,11.254918,126
SHAPE05498,45.939156,11.254439,127
SHAPE05498,45.939335,11.254342,128
SHAPE05498,45.939816,11.254232,129
SHAPE05498,45.94001,11.254063,130
SHAPE05498,45.940056,11.253997,131
SHAPE05498,45.94009,11.253909,132
SHAPE05498,45.940132,11.253751,133
SHAPE05498,45.940163,11.253341,134
SHAPE05498,45.94022,11.253121,135
SHAPE05498,45.94032,11.252897,136
SHAPE05498,45.94055,11.252441,137
SHAPE05498,45.940678,11.25214,138
SHAPE05498,45.94079,11.251693,139
SHAPE05498,45.94083,11.251543,140
SHAPE05498,45.940895,11.251355,141
SHAPE05498,45.94103,11.251472,142
SHAPE05498,45.94103,11.251472,143
SHAPE05498,45.940895,11.251355,144
SHAPE05498,45.94101,11.251145,145
SHAPE05498,45.94118,11.250967,146
SHAPE05498,45.941326,11.250859,147
SHAPE05498,45.941467,11.250754,148
SHAPE05498,45.941616,11.250516,149
SHAPE05498,45.942005,11.249895,150
SHAPE05498,45.94224,11.249575,151
SHAPE05498,45.942516,11.249228,152
SHAPE05498,45.942673,11.249099,153
SHAPE05498,45.942772,11.249019,154
SHAPE05498,45.942867,11.24894,155
SHAPE05498,45.943073,11.248816,156
SHAPE05498,45.943264,11.248758,157
SHAPE05498,45.943474,11.248725,158
SHAPE05498,45.94385,11.248683,159
SHAPE05498,45.944016,11.24862,160
SHAPE05498,45.944016,11.24862,161
SHAPE05498,45.944126,11.248578,162
SHAPE05498,45.944283,11.248478,163
SHAPE05498,45.94443,11.248402,164
SHAPE05498,45.944626,11.248393,165
SHAPE05498,45.944767,11.248416,166
SHAPE05498,45.94488,11.248448,167
SHAPE05498,45.945015,11.248464,168
SHAPE05498,45.945152,11.248408,169
SHAPE05498,45.945274,11.248344,170
SHAPE05498,45.945393,11.24825,171
SHAPE05498,45.94553,11.248133,172
SHAPE05498,45.94565,11.248022,173
SHAPE05498,45.94575,11.247928,174
SHAPE05498,45.94614,11.247656,175
SHAPE05498,45.94678,11.24707,176
SHAPE05498,45.946888,11.246981,177
SHAPE05498,45.94691,11.246961,178
SHAPE05498,45.947136,11.246755,179
SHAPE05498,45.947437,11.246604,180
SHAPE05498,45.947495,11.246524,181
SHAPE05498,45.94753,11.246417,182
SHAPE05498,45.94752,11.246241,183
SHAPE05498,45.947464,11.245919,184
SHAPE05498,45.94749,11.245764,185
SHAPE05498,45.94756,11.245643,186
SHAPE05498,45.94776,11.24542,187
SHAPE05498,45.947815,11.245299,188
SHAPE05498,45.947853,11.245113,189
SHAPE05498,45.947876,11.244759,190
SHAPE05498,45.947937,11.244073,191
SHAPE05498,45.947975,11.243875,192
SHAPE05498,45.94804,11.243776,193
SHAPE05498,45.948143,11.243743,194
SHAPE05498,45.94825,11.243777,195
SHAPE05498,45.948353,11.24388,196
SHAPE05498,45.948414,11.244038,197
SHAPE05498,45.94846,11.244288,198
SHAPE05498,45.948524,11.244422,199
SHAPE05498,45.948605,11.244493,200
SHAPE05498,45.94871,11.2445,201
SHAPE05498,45.948784,11.244475,202
SHAPE05498,45.948997,11.244363,203
SHAPE05498,45.94917,11.244288,204
SHAPE05498,45.949326,11.244203,205
SHAPE05498,45.949383,11.24414,206
SHAPE05498,45.949432,11.244,207
SHAPE05498,45.94945,11.243853,208
SHAPE05498,45.949425,11.243648,209
SHAPE05498,45.949337,11.243434,210
SHAPE05498,45.949203,11.243267,211
SHAPE05498,45.94899,11.243064,212
SHAPE05498,45.948868,11.242946,213
SHAPE05498,45.94874,11.24279,214
SHAPE05498,45.948658,11.242576,215
SHAPE05498,45.94864,11.242102,216
SHAPE05498,45.94859,11.241885,217
SHAPE05498,45.94847,11.241701,218
SHAPE05498,45.94835,11.241566,219
SHAPE05498,45.948257,11.241467,220
SHAPE05498,45.948086,11.241327,221
SHAPE05498,45.947796,11.241211,222
SHAPE05498,45.947636,11.241209,223
SHAPE05498,45.947372,11.241258,224
SHAPE05498,45.94725,11.241253,225
SHAPE05498,45.947113,11.241234,226
SHAPE05498,45.946945,11.241185,227
SHAPE05498,45.946854,11.241158,228
SHAPE05498,45.94678,11.241139,229
SHAPE05498,45.946167,11.240965,230
SHAPE05498,45.946007,11.240912,231
SHAPE05498,45.94592,11.240835,232
SHAPE05498,45.94585,11.240728,233
SHAPE05498,45.94585,11.240726,234
SHAPE05498,45.945816,11.240607,235
SHAPE05498,45.94581,11.240475,236
SHAPE05498,45.94584,11.240142,237
SHAPE05498,45.94588,11.239902,238
SHAPE05498,45.945946,11.239714,239
SHAPE05498,45.946007,11.239549,240
SHAPE05498,45.946007,11.239448,241
SHAPE05498,45.945965,11.239335,242
SHAPE05498,45.945847,11.239146,243
SHAPE05498,45.94559,11.238805,244
SHAPE05498,45.94544,11.238699,245
SHAPE05498,45.94544,11.238699,246
SHAPE05498,45.945297,11.238602,247
SHAPE05498,45.94518,11.238472,248
SHAPE05498,45.945107,11.238373,249
SHAPE05498,45.944744,11.237893,250
SHAPE05498,45.944557,11.237713,251
SHAPE05498,45.944416,11.237633,252
SHAPE05498,45.94433,11.237584,253
SHAPE05498,45.944054,11.237488,254
SHAPE05498,45.943836,11.237326,255
SHAPE05498,45.94356,11.237009,256
SHAPE05498,45.943348,11.236783,257
SHAPE05498,45.943157,11.236661,258
SHAPE05498,45.94265,11.236505,259
SHAPE05498,45.942467,11.236409,260
SHAPE05498,45.942318,11.236254,261
SHAPE05498,45.94218,11.23604,262
SHAPE05498,45.942062,11.23577,263
SHAPE05498,45.94201,11.235374,264
SHAPE05498,45.942024,11.234932,265
SHAPE05498,45.94194,11.234315,266
SHAPE05498,45.94186,11.233738,267
SHAPE05498,45.94179,11.233326,268
SHAPE05498,45.941788,11.233293,269
SHAPE05498,45.941673,11.232976,270
SHAPE05498,45.941498,11.232706,271
SHAPE05498,45.941433,11.232608,272
SHAPE05498,45.941433,11.232608,273
SHAPE05498,45.941208,11.232263,274
SHAPE05498,45.941055,11.232085,275
SHAPE05498,45.940685,11.231848,276
SHAPE05498,45.94032,11.231491,277
SHAPE05498,45.94,11.231102,278
SHAPE05498,45.93992,11.23087,279
SHAPE05498,45.93987,11.230606,280
SHAPE05498,45.939808,11.23013,281
SHAPE05498,45.9396,11.229778,282
SHAPE05498,45.939423,11.229571,283
SHAPE05498,45.93834,11.228824,284
SHAPE05498,45.938133,11.228565,285
SHAPE05498,45.937817,11.228157,286
SHAPE05498,45.937622,11.227818,287
SHAPE05498,45.937553,11.227387,288
SHAPE05498,45.937458,11.226936,289
SHAPE05498,45.93735,11.226685,290
SHAPE05498,45.937183,11.226545,291
SHAPE05498,45.937,11.22657,292
SHAPE05498,45.9364,11.226897,293
SHAPE05498,45.936096,11.227063,294
SHAPE05498,45.935963,11.227081,295
SHAPE05498,45.93571,11.226991,296
SHAPE05498,45.935425,11.226888,297
SHAPE05498,45.935246,11.226822,298
SHAPE05498,45.935047,11.226758,299
SHAPE05498,45.934616,11.226637,300
SHAPE05498,45.934532,11.226608,301
SHAPE05498,45.934456,11.226583,302
SHAPE05498,45.934456,11.226583,303
SHAPE05498,45.934402,11.226566,304
SHAPE05498,45.93435,11.226548,305
SHAPE05498,45.93427,11.226522,306
SHAPE05498,45.93422,11.226493,307
SHAPE05498,45.934193,11.226477,308
SHAPE05498,45.9341,11.226418,309
SHAPE05498,45.934044,11.22638,310
SHAPE05498,45.93391,11.226309,311
SHAPE05498,45.933735,11.226239,312
SHAPE05498,45.933514,11.226156,313
SHAPE05498,45.93334,11.226103,314
SHAPE05498,45.93326,11.226045,315
SHAPE05498,45.9332,11.225958,316
SHAPE05498,45.933136,11.225822,317
SHAPE05498,45.93312,11.22577,318
SHAPE05498,45.932945,11.225178,319
SHAPE05498,45.932873,11.225074,320
SHAPE05498,45.932743,11.224994,321
SHAPE05498,45.93259,11.224936,322
SHAPE05498,45.932278,11.2248,323
SHAPE05498,45.9322,11.224784,324
SHAPE05498,45.932137,11.224795,325
SHAPE05498,45.93207,11.224889,326
SHAPE05498,45.932026,11.22519,327
SHAPE05498,45.932003,11.225475,328
SHAPE05498,45.931984,11.225595,329
SHAPE05498,45.93196,11.22574,330
SHAPE05498,45.931942,11.225871,331
SHAPE05498,45.931877,11.225999,332
SHAPE05498,45.931824,11.226059,333
SHAPE05498,45.931774,11.226077,334
SHAPE05498,45.93173,11.226059,335
SHAPE05498,45.931644,11.225916,336
SHAPE05498,45.931614,11.225661,337
SHAPE05498,45.93157,11.225433,338
SHAPE05498,45.93145,11.225222,339
SHAPE05498,45.9313,11.225026,340
SHAPE05498,45.931095,11.224794,341
SHAPE05498,45.93095,11.22472,342
SHAPE05498,45.930748,11.224677,343
SHAPE05498,45.93054,11.22464,344
SHAPE05498,45.930454,11.224568,345
SHAPE05498,45.930416,11.224423,346
SHAPE05498,45.93047,11.224269,347
SHAPE05498,45.930588,11.224159,348
SHAPE05498,45.930763,11.224062,349
SHAPE05498,45.930763,11.224062,350
SHAPE05498,45.930794,11.224045,351
SHAPE05498,45.931,11.223913,352
SHAPE05498,45.931202,11.223792,353
SHAPE05498,45.931263,11.223735,354
SHAPE05498,45.931313,11.22366,355
SHAPE05498,45.931335,11.223529,356
SHAPE05498,45.93129,11.223465,357
SHAPE05498,45.93123,11.223436,358
SHAPE05498,45.931145,11.223437,359
SHAPE05498,45.931065,11.223462,360
SHAPE05498,45.93087,11.223509,361
SHAPE05498,45.930702,11.223543,362
SHAPE05498,45.930527,11.223563,363
SHAPE05498,45.93037,11.223523,364
SHAPE05498,45.93025,11.223328,365
SHAPE05498,45.93015,11.223123,366
SHAPE05498,45.929955,11.222634,367
SHAPE05498,45.92978,11.222123,368
SHAPE05498,45.929615,11.221651,369
SHAPE05498,45.929504,11.221437,370
SHAPE05498,45.929462,11.221355,371
SHAPE05498,45.929314,11.221197,372
SHAPE05498,45.92926,11.221143,373
SHAPE05498,45.929134,11.221042,374
SHAPE05498,45.929134,11.221042,375
SHAPE05498,45.929058,11.220981,376
SHAPE05498,45.92882,11.220803,377
SHAPE05498,45.928623,11.220551,378
SHAPE05498,45.92855,11.220349,379
SHAPE05498,45.928497,11.220238,380
SHAPE05498,45.928448,11.220103,381
SHAPE05498,45.928333,11.219926,382
SHAPE05498,45.928093,11.219856,383
SHAPE05498,45.92768,11.219782,384
SHAPE05498,45.927284,11.219735,385
SHAPE05498,45.92695,11.219648,386
SHAPE05498,45.926704,11.219426,387
SHAPE05498,45.926495,11.219206,388
SHAPE05498,45.926323,11.21908,389
SHAPE05498,45.926052,11.21909,390
SHAPE05498,45.925865,11.219072,391
SHAPE05498,45.925602,11.218967,392
SHAPE05498,45.92528,11.218739,393
SHAPE05498,45.925026,11.21857,394
SHAPE05498,45.9248,11.218449,395
SHAPE05498,45.924683,11.2183,396
SHAPE05498,45.92465,11.218104,397
SHAPE05498,45.924625,11.217831,398
SHAPE05498,45.92458,11.217592,399
SHAPE05498,45.924458,11.217259,400
SHAPE05498,45.92433,11.217053,401
SHAPE05498,45.92417,11.216866,402
SHAPE05498,45.923973,11.216746,403
SHAPE05498,45.923794,11.216625,404
SHAPE05498,45.923676,11.216562,405
SHAPE05498,45.923626,11.216494,406
SHAPE05498,45.923603,11.216402,407
SHAPE05498,45.92364,11.21631,408
SHAPE05498,45.92371,11.216258,409
SHAPE05498,45.92375,11.216267,410
SHAPE05498,45.92375,11.216267,411
SHAPE05498,45.923794,11.216275,412
SHAPE05498,45.923897,11.216361,413
SHAPE05498,45.924,11.216471,414
SHAPE05498,45.924114,11.216516,415
SHAPE05498,45.924244,11.216534,416
SHAPE05498,45.92438,11.216574,417
SHAPE05498,45.924515,11.216648,418
SHAPE05498,45.92467,11.216769,419
SHAPE05498,45.924835,11.216918,420
SHAPE05498,45.924984,11.217066,421
SHAPE05498,45.925133,11.217214,422
SHAPE05498,45.925236,11.217241,423
SHAPE05498,45.925434,11.217593,424
SHAPE05498,45.925674,11.217647,425
SHAPE05498,45.925884,11.217633,426
SHAPE05498,45.926067,11.217425,427
SHAPE05498,45.926186,11.217207,428
SHAPE05498,45.926178,11.21702,429
SHAPE05498,45.92606,11.216931,430
SHAPE05498,45.92579,11.216966,431
SHAPE05498,45.925694,11.216906,432
SHAPE05498,45.925648,11.216617,433
SHAPE05498,45.92561,11.216089,434
SHAPE05498,45.9255,11.215457,435
SHAPE05498,45.925484,11.215381,436
SHAPE05498,45.925472,11.214964,437
SHAPE05498,45.92546,11.214886,438
SHAPE05498,45.92546,11.214886,439
SHAPE05498,45.92534,11.214129,440
SHAPE05498,45.925148,11.213613,441
SHAPE05498,45.925102,11.213259,442
SHAPE05498,45.925102,11.212863,443
SHAPE05498,45.92507,11.212315,444
SHAPE05498,45.925045,11.212134,445
SHAPE05498,45.925034,11.212051,446
SHAPE05498,45.925034,11.212051,447
SHAPE05498,45.92493,11.211194,448
SHAPE05498,45.924908,11.21104,449
SHAPE05498,45.924892,11.210862,450
SHAPE05498,45.92494,11.210389,451
SHAPE05498,45.924923,11.210165,452
SHAPE05498,45.924854,11.209936,453
SHAPE05498,45.924812,11.209731,454
SHAPE05498,45.92475,11.20945,455
SHAPE05498,45.924713,11.209327,456
SHAPE05498,45.92467,11.209079,457
SHAPE05498,45.924667,11.208885,458
SHAPE05498,45.924587,11.208732,459
SHAPE05498,45.92447,11.208689,460
SHAPE05498,45.92429,11.208673,461
SHAPE05498,45.9241,11.208686,462
SHAPE05498,45.923977,11.208666,463
SHAPE05498,45.923862,11.208613,464
SHAPE05498,45.923775,11.208515,465
SHAPE05498,45.923664,11.208276,466
SHAPE05498,45.923595,11.208126,467
SHAPE05498,45.923515,11.208044,468
SHAPE05498,45.92341,11.208045,469
SHAPE05498,45.923336,11.20812,470
SHAPE05498,45.92321,11.208503,471
SHAPE05498,45.923134,11.208644,472
SHAPE05498,45.923023,11.208728,473
SHAPE05498,45.922905,11.208729,474
SHAPE05498,45.922768,11.208658,475
SHAPE05498,45.922226,11.207806,476
SHAPE05498,45.922077,11.207599,477
SHAPE05498,45.921883,11.207451,478
SHAPE05498,45.92161,11.207387,479
SHAPE05498,45.92145,11.20741,480
SHAPE05498,45.92099,11.207619,481
SHAPE05498,45.92078,11.207612,482
SHAPE05498,45.92062,11.207505,483
SHAPE05498,45.920006,11.206923,484
SHAPE05498,45.919857,11.206768,485
SHAPE05498,45.91973,11.2066,486
SHAPE05498,45.919624,11.206406,487
SHAPE05498,45.91955,11.206249,488
SHAPE05498,45.91945,11.20599,489
SHAPE05498,45.91945,11.20599,490
SHAPE05498,45.919445,11.205978,491
SHAPE05498,45.919003,11.204699,492
SHAPE05498,45.918766,11.204001,493
SHAPE05498,45.91824,11.202269,494
SHAPE05498,45.918106,11.201816,495
SHAPE05498,45.918064,11.201472,496
SHAPE05498,45.91813,11.201097,497
SHAPE05498,45.918255,11.200804,498
SHAPE05498,45.918434,11.200426,499
SHAPE05498,45.918625,11.19986,500
SHAPE05498,45.918793,11.199274,501
SHAPE05498,45.918938,11.198622,502
SHAPE05498,45.918957,11.198503,503
SHAPE05498,45.918995,11.198403,504
SHAPE05498,45.918995,11.198403,505
SHAPE05498,45.918957,11.198503,506
SHAPE05498,45.919132,11.197322,507
SHAPE05498,45.91923,11.196678,508
SHAPE05498,45.91928,11.196411,509
SHAPE05498,45.919373,11.196083,510
SHAPE05498,45.91954,11.195451,511
SHAPE05498,45.919647,11.195093,512
SHAPE05498,45.919735,11.194906,513
SHAPE05498,45.91994,11.194546,514
SHAPE05498,45.920044,11.194364,515
SHAPE05498,45.920135,11.194206,516
SHAPE05498,45.920216,11.194056,517
SHAPE05498,45.920296,11.193902,518
SHAPE05498,45.920376,11.193748,519
SHAPE05498,45.92045,11.193591,520
SHAPE05498,45.920532,11.193421,521
SHAPE05498,45.920597,11.193241,522
SHAPE05498,45.920597,11.193241,523
SHAPE05498,45.920635,11.193133,524
SHAPE05498,45.92076,11.1928,525
SHAPE05498,45.920815,11.192651,526
SHAPE05498,45.920856,11.192533,527
SHAPE05498,45.920902,11.192381,528
SHAPE05498,45.92102,11.191979,529
SHAPE05498,45.9211,11.191666,530
SHAPE05498,45.92114,11.191483,531
SHAPE05498,45.92114,11.19128,532
SHAPE05498,45.921093,11.191045,533
SHAPE05498,45.92103,11.190853,534
SHAPE05498,45.920906,11.190502,535
SHAPE05498,45.92088,11.190413,536
SHAPE05498,45.920868,11.190384,537
SHAPE05498,45.920826,11.19026,538
SHAPE05498,45.920795,11.190167,539
SHAPE05498,45.92076,11.190035,540
SHAPE05498,45.920677,11.189825,541
SHAPE05498,45.92058,11.189587,542
SHAPE05498,45.920464,11.189276,543
SHAPE05498,45.920387,11.189085,544
SHAPE05498,45.920376,11.189054,545
SHAPE05498,45.920376,11.189054,546
SHAPE05498,45.920315,11.18886,547
SHAPE05498,45.92026,11.18871,548
SHAPE05498,45.92024,11.188571,549
SHAPE05498,45.920204,11.188215,550
SHAPE05498,45.92013,11.187757,551
SHAPE05498,45.920124,11.187719,552
SHAPE05498,45.92007,11.187442,553
SHAPE05498,45.92002,11.187322,554
SHAPE05498,45.91991,11.187106,555
SHAPE05498,45.91968,11.186829,556
SHAPE05498,45.919468,11.186598,557
SHAPE05498,45.91933,11.186472,558
SHAPE05498,45.91917,11.18637,559
SHAPE05498,45.919064,11.186324,560
SHAPE05498,45.918926,11.186298,561
SHAPE05498,45.918774,11.186262,562
SHAPE05498,45.918728,11.186241,563
SHAPE05498,45.918728,11.186241,564
SHAPE05498,45.918774,11.186262,565
SHAPE05498,45.916874,11.186312,566
SHAPE05498,45.916763,11.18633,567
SHAPE05498,45.91643,11.186339,568
SHAPE05498,45.916252,11.186321,569
SHAPE05498,45.916073,11.186247,570
SHAPE05498,45.915924,11.186152,571
SHAPE05498,45.915646,11.185936,572
SHAPE05498,45.915504,11.185819,573
SHAPE05498,45.915268,11.185594,574
SHAPE05498,45.91501,11.185336,575
SHAPE05498,45.91487,11.185184,576
SHAPE05498,45.91478,11.185071,577
SHAPE05498,45.914707,11.184974,578
SHAPE05498,45.91466,11.184909,579
SHAPE05498,45.914616,11.184836,580
SHAPE05498,45.914555,11.184728,581
SHAPE05498,45.91449,11.184594,582
SHAPE05498,45.914448,11.184474,583
SHAPE05498,45.91441,11.184333,584
SHAPE05498,45.914368,11.18417,585
SHAPE05498,45.914375,11.184135,586
SHAPE05498,45.914375,11.184107,587
SHAPE05498,45.914375,11.184082,588
SHAPE05498,45.914364,11.184032,589
SHAPE05498,45.91434,11.18399,590
SHAPE05498,45.91431,11.183962,591
SHAPE05498,45.914295,11.183957,592
SHAPE05498,45.914272,11.183949,593
SHAPE05498,45.914253,11.183951,594
SHAPE05498,45.914185,11.183867,595
SHAPE05498,45.91409,11.183708,596
SHAPE05498,45.914032,11.18355,597
SHAPE05498,45.913963,11.183374,598
SHAPE05498,45.913963,11.183374,599
SHAPE05498,45.91389,11.18319,600
SHAPE05498,45.91371,11.182745,601
SHAPE05498,45.913555,11.182377,602
SHAPE05498,45.913406,11.182068,603
SHAPE05498,45.913227,11.181735,604
SHAPE05498,45.91308,11.181428,605
SHAPE05498,45.91294,11.181138,606
SHAPE05498,45.912792,11.180842,607
SHAPE05498,45.91275,11.180713,608
SHAPE05498,45.912716,11.180564,609
SHAPE05498,45.912685,11.18043,610
SHAPE05498,45.91266,11.180287,611
SHAPE05498,45.91264,11.180122,612
SHAPE05498,45.91263,11.179968,613
SHAPE05498,45.91262,11.179855,614
SHAPE05498,45.91262,11.179747,615
SHAPE05498,45.91263,11.179603,616
SHAPE05498,45.91264,11.179433,617
SHAPE05498,45.912655,11.17931,618
SHAPE05498,45.912674,11.179224,619
SHAPE05498,45.912724,11.17905,620
SHAPE05498,45.912743,11.178946,621
SHAPE05498,45.912758,11.178843,622
SHAPE05498,45.91277,11.178655,623
SHAPE05498,45.912804,11.178632,624
SHAPE05498,45.91283,11.1786,625
SHAPE05498,45.912853,11.17856,626
SHAPE05498,45.912872,11.178514,627
SHAPE05498,45.91288,11.178465,628
SHAPE05498,45.912884,11.178412,629
SHAPE05498,45.912876,11.178361,630
SHAPE05498,45.91302,11.178267,631
SHAPE05498,45.91312,11.178198,632
SHAPE05498,45.91312,11.178198,633
SHAPE05498,45.91302,11.178267,634
SHAPE05498,45.912876,11.178361,635
SHAPE05498,45.91287,11.178322,636
SHAPE05498,45.912853,11.178285,637
SHAPE05498,45.912834,11.178253,638
SHAPE05498,45.91281,11.178226,639
SHAPE05498,45.912785,11.178205,640
SHAPE05498,45.912758,11.17819,641
SHAPE05498,45.912792,11.178095,642
SHAPE05498,45.912884,11.177961,643
SHAPE05498,45.912907,11.177906,644
SHAPE05498,45.91292,11.17785,645
SHAPE05498,45.912956,11.177675,646
SHAPE05498,45.913017,11.177323,647
SHAPE05498,45.913094,11.176934,648
SHAPE05498,45.913147,11.176578,649
SHAPE05498,45.913197,11.176311,650
SHAPE05498,45.91326,11.176038,651
SHAPE05498,45.91331,11.175726,652
SHAPE05498,45.913364,11.175403,653
SHAPE05498,45.913383,11.174986,654
SHAPE05498,45.913406,11.174565,655
SHAPE05498,45.91343,11.174074,656
SHAPE05498,45.913445,11.173607,657
SHAPE05498,45.913445,11.173607,658
SHAPE05498,45.91345,11.173525,659
SHAPE05498,45.913456,11.173408,660
SHAPE05498,45.913475,11.173007,661
SHAPE05498,45.91349,11.172659,662
SHAPE05498,45.913498,11.172407,663
SHAPE05498,45.913517,11.172157,664
SHAPE05498,45.913548,11.171912,665
SHAPE05498,45.91359,11.171656,666
SHAPE05498,45.913593,11.171627,667
SHAPE05498,45.913612,11.171543,668
SHAPE05498,45.913666,11.171172,669
SHAPE05498,45.913708,11.170936,670
SHAPE05498,45.91377,11.170608,671
SHAPE05498,45.913773,11.170593,672
SHAPE05498,45.913807,11.170342,673
SHAPE05498,45.91383,11.170192,674
SHAPE05501,45.735455,10.94295,1
SHAPE05501,45.735344,10.942732,2
SHAPE05501,45.735218,10.942489,3
SHAPE05501,45.73502,10.942111,4
SHAPE05501,45.73492,10.941913,5
SHAPE05501,45.73486,10.941798,6
SHAPE05501,45.7347,10.941502,7
SHAPE05501,45.7346,10.941294,8
SHAPE05501,45.734528,10.941141,9
SHAPE05501,45.734516,10.941103,10
SHAPE05501,45.734497,10.941073,11
SHAPE05501,45.734474,10.941054,12
SHAPE05501,45.734444,10.941048,13
SHAPE05501,45.734417,10.941053,14
SHAPE05501,45.734406,10.941062,15
SHAPE05501,45.734394,10.941072,16
SHAPE05501,45.73426,10.941139,17
SHAPE05501,45.7342,10.941169,18
SHAPE05501,45.734116,10.941208,19
SHAPE05501,45.733932,10.941225,20
SHAPE05501,45.733707,10.941224,21
SHAPE05501,45.733574,10.94117,22
SHAPE05501,45.733444,10.941088,23
SHAPE05501,45.733345,10.94101,24
SHAPE05501,45.73327,10.940907,25
SHAPE05501,45.733208,10.940825,26
SHAPE05501,45.73316,10.940736,27
SHAPE05501,45.73311,10.940629,28
SHAPE05501,45.733078,10.940557,29
SHAPE05501,45.732906,10.940079,30
SHAPE05501,45.732883,10.940023,31
SHAPE05501,45.732857,10.939977,32
SHAPE05501,45.73281,10.939902,33
SHAPE05501,45.732765,10.939818,34
SHAPE05501,45.73273,10.93974,35
SHAPE05501,45.73271,10.939691,36
SHAPE05501,45.732685,10.939645,37
SHAPE05501,45.73254,10.939305,38
SHAPE05501,45.732502,10.9392,39
SHAPE05501,45.732155,10.938347,40
SHAPE05501,45.732155,10.938347,41
SHAPE05501,45.731796,10.93746,42
SHAPE05501,45.731647,10.937091,43
SHAPE05501,45.731415,10.936522,44
SHAPE05501,45.73137,10.936407,45
SHAPE05501,45.731297,10.936196,46
SHAPE05501,45.731236,10.935982,47
SHAPE05501,45.731205,10.935836,48
SHAPE05501,45.731194,10.935696,49
SHAPE05501,45.731182,10.935526,50
SHAPE05501,45.731182,10.935299,51
SHAPE05501,45.731205,10.935059,52
SHAPE05501,45.73131,10.934659,53
SHAPE05501,45.73152,10.934649,54
SHAPE05501,45.731663,10.934583,55
SHAPE05501,45.731663,10.934583,56
SHAPE05501,45.73152,10.934649,57
SHAPE05501,45.73131,10.934659,58
SHAPE05501,45.731205,10.935059,59
SHAPE05501,45.731182,10.935299,60
SHAPE05501,45.731182,10.935526,61
SHAPE05501,45.731194,10.935696,62
SHAPE05501,45.731205,10.935836,63
SHAPE05501,45.731236,10.935982,64
SHAPE05501,45.731297,10.936196,65
SHAPE05501,45.73137,10.936407,66
SHAPE05501,45.731415,10.936522,67
SHAPE05501,45.731647,10.937091,68
SHAPE05501,45.731796,10.93746,69
SHAPE05501,45.732155,10.938347,70
SHAPE05501,45.732407,10.938966,71
SHAPE05501,45.732407,10.938966,72
SHAPE05501,45.732502,10.9392,73
SHAPE05501,45.73254,10.939305,74
SHAPE05501,45.732548,10.939367,75
SHAPE05501,45.732548,10.939423,76
SHAPE05501,45.732544,10.939471,77
SHAPE05501,45.732533,10.939521,78
SHAPE05501,45.732513,10.939579,79
SHAPE05501,45.732456,10.939595,80
SHAPE05501,45.732426,10.939608,81
SHAPE05501,45.732388,10.939636,82
SHAPE05501,45.732365,10.939664,83
SHAPE05501,45.732334,10.939721,84
SHAPE05501,45.73228,10.939835,85
SHAPE05501,45.732254,10.939885,86
SHAPE05501,45.73222,10.939928,87
SHAPE05501,45.732174,10.93997,88
SHAPE05501,45.73209,10.940001,89
SHAPE05501,45.732006,10.940022,90
SHAPE05501,45.731937,10.940029,91
SHAPE05501,45.731846,10.940025,92
SHAPE05501,45.731777,10.940015,93
SHAPE05501,45.73171,10.939998,94
SHAPE05501,45.73104,10.939711,95
SHAPE05501,45.73097,10.939678,96
SHAPE05501,45.73061,10.93952,97
SHAPE05501,45.73039,10.939422,98
SHAPE05501,45.73039,10.939422,99
SHAPE05501,45.730026,10.93926,100
SHAPE05501,45.729786,10.93911,101
SHAPE05501,45.729626,10.938968,102
SHAPE05501,45.729473,10.938814,103
SHAPE05501,45.72936,10.938656,104
SHAPE05501,45.729275,10.938537,105
SHAPE05501,45.729137,10.938274,106
SHAPE05501,45.728783,10.937597,107
SHAPE05501,45.72828,10.936685,108
SHAPE05501,45.728233,10.936537,109
SHAPE05501,45.728046,10.935962,110
SHAPE05501,45.727997,10.935836,111
SHAPE05501,45.727943,10.935734,112
SHAPE05501,45.727795,10.935541,113
SHAPE05501,45.727108,10.934794,114
SHAPE05501,45.72664,10.934358,115
SHAPE05501,45.7264,10.9341,116
SHAPE05501,45.726044,10.933558,117
SHAPE05501,45.72593,10.933364,118
SHAPE05501,45.725735,10.933042,119
SHAPE05501,45.725636,10.932877,120
SHAPE05501,45.725407,10.93235,121
SHAPE05501,45.725315,10.932152,122
SHAPE05501,45.725185,10.931953,123
SHAPE05501,45.725018,10.931748,124
SHAPE05501,45.7247,10.931456,125
SHAPE05501,45.72442,10.931235,126
SHAPE05501,45.72284,10.930065,127
SHAPE05501,45.72284,10.930065,128
SHAPE05501,45.721783,10.929276,129
SHAPE05501,45.721703,10.929248,130
SHAPE05501,45.721447,10.929234,131
SHAPE05501,45.721104,10.929178,132
SHAPE05501,45.720745,10.929067,133
SHAPE05501,45.720356,10.928871,134
SHAPE05501,45.720116,10.928778,135
SHAPE05501,45.719875,10.928697,136
SHAPE05501,45.719498,10.928605,137
SHAPE05501,45.719296,10.92857,138
SHAPE05501,45.719097,10.92856,139
SHAPE05501,45.718636,10.928558,140
SHAPE05501,45.718166,10.928529,141
SHAPE05501,45.717937,10.928487,142
SHAPE05501,45.71771,10.928427,143
SHAPE05501,45.71628,10.927838,144
SHAPE05501,45.716114,10.92778,145
SHAPE05501,45.715946,10.927741,146
SHAPE05501,45.715706,10.927705,147
SHAPE05501,45.715267,10.92769,148
SHAPE05501,45.714867,10.927691,149
SHAPE05501,45.714558,10.927662,150
SHAPE05501,45.714478,10.927654,151
SHAPE05501,45.714127,10.927595,152
SHAPE05501,45.713917,10.927507,153
SHAPE05501,45.713173,10.92713,154
SHAPE05501,45.71215,10.92683,155
SHAPE05501,45.71191,10.926737,156
SHAPE05501,45.71191,10.926737,157
SHAPE05501,45.7112,10.92646,158
SHAPE05501,45.710506,10.926059,159
SHAPE05501,45.70969,10.925442,160
SHAPE05501,45.70888,10.924958,161
SHAPE05501,45.708805,10.924918,162
SHAPE05501,45.70697,10.923936,163
SHAPE05501,45.70601,10.92313,164
SHAPE05501,45.70564,10.922789,165
SHAPE05501,45.7053,10.922439,166
SHAPE05501,45.70508,10.92218,167
SHAPE05501,45.704723,10.921778,168
SHAPE05501,45.70473,10.921751,169
SHAPE05501,45.70473,10.921751,170
SHAPE05501,45.704723,10.921778,171
SHAPE05501,45.704445,10.921508,172
SHAPE05501,45.703823,10.921071,173
SHAPE05501,45.70298,10.920345,174
SHAPE05501,45.702507,10.920028,175
SHAPE05501,45.701256,10.919182,176
SHAPE05501,45.70061,10.918674,177
SHAPE05501,45.70061,10.918674,178
SHAPE05501,45.70055,10.918627,179
SHAPE05501,45.700356,10.91903,180
SHAPE05501,45.700123,10.919386,181
SHAPE05501,45.69972,10.919948,182
SHAPE05501,45.699505,10.920329,183
SHAPE05501,45.69934,10.92077,184
SHAPE05501,45.699142,10.921305,185
SHAPE05501,45.698547,10.922771,186
SHAPE05501,45.698498,10.922878,187
SHAPE05501,45.698067,10.923862,188
SHAPE05501,45.697987,10.924026,189
SHAPE05501,45.697685,10.924668,190
SHAPE05501,45.69738,10.925308,191
SHAPE05501,45.697365,10.925344,192
SHAPE05501,45.697216,10.925657,193
SHAPE05501,45.69706,10.925971,194
SHAPE05501,45.69706,10.925971,195
SHAPE05501,45.697037,10.926018,196
SHAPE05501,45.69701,10.926055,197
SHAPE05501,45.69697,10.926087,198
SHAPE05501,45.696968,10.926219,199
SHAPE05501,45.696938,10.926334,200
SHAPE05501,45.69685,10.926618,201
SHAPE05501,45.696842,10.926734,202
SHAPE05501,45.696884,10.926819,203
SHAPE05501,45.697018,10.926937,204
SHAPE05501,45.6971,10.927103,205
SHAPE05501,45.69722,10.927244,206
SHAPE05501,45.697327,10.927341,207
SHAPE05501,45.697937,10.927695,208
SHAPE05501,45.698433,10.927957,209
SHAPE05501,45.698452,10.927966,210
SHAPE05501,45.698765,10.928152,211
SHAPE05501,45.699154,10.928316,212
SHAPE05501,45.699238,10.928376,213
SHAPE05501,45.69919,10.928445,214
SHAPE05501,45.69908,10.928822,215
SHAPE05501,45.699055,10.928949,216
SHAPE05501,45.69847,10.928606,217
SHAPE05501,45.698334,10.928524,218
SHAPE05501,45.698162,10.928465,219
SHAPE05501,45.698162,10.928465,220
SHAPE05501,45.698334,10.928524,221
SHAPE05501,45.69847,10.928606,222
SHAPE05501,45.699055,10.928949,223
SHAPE05501,45.699062,10.92892,224
SHAPE05501,45.699062,10.92892,225
SHAPE05501,45.699055,10.928949,226
SHAPE05501,45.699516,10.92917,227
SHAPE05501,45.700512,10.929654,228
SHAPE05501,45.70101,10.929859,229
SHAPE05501,45.701317,10.929872,230
SHAPE05501,45.701374,10.929833,231
SHAPE05501,45.701466,10.929876,232
SHAPE05501,45.7045,10.930943,233
SHAPE05501,45.704655,10.931006,234
SHAPE05501,45.704655,10.931006,235
SHAPE05501,45.70491,10.931109,236
SHAPE05501,45.705437,10.931306,237
SHAPE05501,45.705833,10.931555,238
SHAPE05501,45.706276,10.931997,239
SHAPE05501,45.70767,10.933624,240
SHAPE05501,45.708748,10.934801,241
SHAPE05501,45.708973,10.935017,242
SHAPE05501,45.70943,10.93531,243
SHAPE05501,45.70989,10.935548,244
SHAPE05501,45.710613,10.935923,245
SHAPE05501,45.71064,10.935937,246
SHAPE05501,45.711914,10.936642,247
SHAPE05501,45.71227,10.936836,248
SHAPE05501,45.71232,10.936873,249
SHAPE05513,46.06409,10.942576,1
SHAPE05513,46.06414,10.942601,2
SHAPE05513,46.06423,10.942606,3
SHAPE05513,46.064335,10.942586,4
SHAPE05513,46.064465,10.942513,5
SHAPE05513,46.064587,10.942333,6
SHAPE05513,46.06469,10.942252,7
SHAPE05513,46.064827,10.942225,8
SHAPE05513,46.065033,10.942309,9
SHAPE05513,46.06523,10.942513,10
SHAPE05513,46.06536,10.942595,11
SHAPE05513,46.06548,10.942608,12
SHAPE05513,46.06574,10.942602,13
SHAPE05513,46.06585,10.942641,14
SHAPE05513,46.065933,10.942725,15
SHAPE05513,46.066048,10.942945,16
SHAPE05513,46.066116,10.943201,17
SHAPE05513,46.066128,10.943376,18
SHAPE05513,46.06617,10.943482,19
SHAPE05513,46.066246,10.94357,20
SHAPE05513,46.066315,10.943622,21
SHAPE05513,46.066437,10.943796,22
SHAPE05513,46.066494,10.943997,23
SHAPE05513,46.066536,10.944305,24
SHAPE05513,46.066513,10.944634,25
SHAPE05513,46.066544,10.944766,26
SHAPE05513,46.06663,10.944866,27
SHAPE05513,46.066788,10.945009,28
SHAPE05513,46.0669,10.945176,29
SHAPE05513,46.067154,10.945716,30
SHAPE05513,46.06744,10.946267,31
SHAPE05513,46.067524,10.946582,32
SHAPE05513,46.067837,10.94933,33
SHAPE05513,46.06783,10.949855,34
SHAPE05513,46.067772,10.950394,35
SHAPE05513,46.06778,10.950589,36
SHAPE05513,46.06782,10.951105,37
SHAPE05513,46.067753,10.951364,38
SHAPE05513,46.06768,10.951544,39
SHAPE05513,46.067562,10.951681,40
SHAPE05513,46.06741,10.951756,41
SHAPE05513,46.06666,10.952154,42
SHAPE05513,46.06644,10.952394,43
SHAPE05513,46.066353,10.952553,44
SHAPE05513,46.066208,10.952806,45
SHAPE05513,46.06605,10.952931,46
SHAPE05513,46.065884,10.953142,47
SHAPE05513,46.06579,10.953332,48
SHAPE05513,46.06563,10.954115,49
SHAPE05513,46.065613,10.954397,50
SHAPE05513,46.065624,10.954847,51
SHAPE05513,46.065468,10.955743,52
SHAPE05513,46.065456,10.955929,53
SHAPE05513,46.065525,10.956341,54
SHAPE05513,46.06553,10.956467,55
SHAPE05513,46.06551,10.956595,56
SHAPE05513,46.06546,10.956692,57
SHAPE05513,46.06538,10.956756,58
SHAPE05513,46.06516,10.956893,59
SHAPE05513,46.064957,10.957147,60
SHAPE05513,46.06485,10.957488,61
SHAPE05513,46.064705,10.958042,62
SHAPE05513,46.064575,10.958182,63
SHAPE05513,46.06445,10.958243,64
SHAPE05513,46.064304,10.958311,65
SHAPE05513,46.064213,10.958469,66
SHAPE05513,46.064175,10.958693,67
SHAPE05513,46.064198,10.958991,68
SHAPE05513,46.06429,10.959372,69
SHAPE05513,46.0644,10.959549,70
SHAPE05513,46.06457,10.959931,71
SHAPE05513,46.064804,10.960744,72
SHAPE05513,46.064835,10.960944,73
SHAPE05513,46.064796,10.96121,74
SHAPE05513,46.064598,10.961867,75
SHAPE05513,46.064526,10.962575,76
SHAPE05513,46.06452,10.963058,77
SHAPE05513,46.064613,10.963511,78
SHAPE05513,46.06474,10.96384,79
SHAPE05513,46.065018,10.964532,80
SHAPE05513,46.06534,10.965342,81
SHAPE05513,46.065556,10.966024,82
SHAPE05513,46.065655,10.966533,83
SHAPE05513,46.065678,10.966817,84
SHAPE05513,46.065655,10.967078,85
SHAPE05513,46.065594,10.967333,86
SHAPE05513,46.06561,10.967646,87
SHAPE05513,46.06572,10.967929,88
SHAPE05513,46.06589,10.968249,89
SHAPE05513,46.065945,10.968478,90
SHAPE05513,46.06594,10.968643,91
SHAPE05513,46.065918,10.968786,92
SHAPE05513,46.065865,10.968929,93
SHAPE05513,46.06577,10.969068,94
SHAPE05513,46.065556,10.969195,95
SHAPE05513,46.065395,10.969299,96
SHAPE05513,46.06532,10.969467,97
SHAPE05513,46.065327,10.969657,98
SHAPE05513,46.065372,10.969898,99
SHAPE05513,46.06555,10.97075,100
SHAPE05513,46.065563,10.970779,101
SHAPE05513,46.06577,10.971307,102
SHAPE05513,46.06586,10.971766,103
SHAPE05513,46.06602,10.972209,104
SHAPE05513,46.066456,10.973172,105
SHAPE05513,46.0669,10.973768,106
SHAPE05513,46.067013,10.973828,107
SHAPE05513,46.067104,10.973869,108
SHAPE05513,46.067436,10.97384,109
SHAPE05513,46.067474,10.973837,110
SHAPE05513,46.06794,10.973801,111
SHAPE05513,46.06794,10.973801,112
SHAPE05513,46.068287,10.973774,113
SHAPE05513,46.06846,10.973823,114
SHAPE05513,46.06877,10.974014,115
SHAPE05513,46.068993,10.974062,116
SHAPE05513,46.06909,10.974042,117
SHAPE05513,46.069557,10.973911,118
SHAPE05513,46.069843,10.973863,119
SHAPE05513,46.070343,10.973647,120
SHAPE05513,46.070503,10.973607,121
SHAPE05513,46.071117,10.973643,122
SHAPE05513,46.071198,10.973686,123
SHAPE05513,46.071438,10.973948,124
SHAPE05513,46.0716,10.97406,125
SHAPE05513,46.07173,10.974111,126
SHAPE05513,46.071915,10.974125,127
SHAPE05513,46.07207,10.974095,128
SHAPE05513,46.072605,10.973979,129
SHAPE05513,46.07271,10.973989,130
SHAPE05513,46.072773,10.974022,131
SHAPE05513,46.072845,10.974088,132
SHAPE05513,46.07293,10.97425,133
SHAPE05513,46.073162,10.97511,134
SHAPE05513,46.073494,10.975848,135
SHAPE05513,46.073555,10.976015,136
SHAPE05513,46.073586,10.976313,137
SHAPE05513,46.073658,10.976542,138
SHAPE05513,46.073776,10.976721,139
SHAPE05513,46.07401,10.976813,140
SHAPE05513,46.075096,10.977315,141
SHAPE05513,46.075542,10.977741,142
SHAPE05513,46.07566,10.977795,143
SHAPE05513,46.07586,10.977886,144
SHAPE05513,46.076107,10.977912,145
SHAPE05513,46.076866,10.978245,146
SHAPE05513,46.076965,10.978355,147
SHAPE05513,46.077045,10.978564,148
SHAPE05513,46.07708,10.978889,149
SHAPE05513,46.077156,10.97918,150
SHAPE05513,46.077335,10.979453,151
SHAPE05513,46.077637,10.979677,152
SHAPE05513,46.07801,10.979887,153
SHAPE05513,46.078285,10.98026,154
SHAPE05513,46.078545,10.980563,155
SHAPE05513,46.07872,10.980745,156
SHAPE05513,46.07949,10.981235,157
SHAPE05513,46.080757,10.981896,158
SHAPE05513,46.081444,10.982042,159
SHAPE05513,46.082085,10.982151,160
SHAPE05513,46.082504,10.982414,161
SHAPE05513,46.083035,10.982567,162
SHAPE05513,46.08355,10.982812,163
SHAPE05513,46.083958,10.983241,164
SHAPE05513,46.08429,10.983676,165
SHAPE05513,46.084545,10.984204,166
SHAPE05513,46.08477,10.985142,167
SHAPE05513,46.0848,10.985543,168
SHAPE05513,46.084747,10.98587,169
SHAPE05513,46.084644,10.986486,170
SHAPE05513,46.084583,10.986739,171
SHAPE05513,46.084522,10.986856,172
SHAPE05513,46.084408,10.986952,173
SHAPE05513,46.084263,10.987096,174
SHAPE05513,46.084232,10.987173,175
SHAPE05513,46.084232,10.987336,176
SHAPE05513,46.084274,10.987563,177
SHAPE05513,46.084328,10.987798,178
SHAPE05513,46.08438,10.98802,179
SHAPE05513,46.08455,10.988404,180
SHAPE05513,46.08458,10.988638,181
SHAPE05513,46.084564,10.988861,182
SHAPE05513,46.084496,10.989073,183
SHAPE05513,46.084408,10.989231,184
SHAPE05513,46.08429,10.989365,185
SHAPE05513,46.08401,10.989494,186
SHAPE05513,46.083553,10.98971,187
SHAPE05513,46.08343,10.989806,188
SHAPE05513,46.083412,10.989865,189
SHAPE05513,46.083393,10.989937,190
SHAPE05513,46.08338,10.990014,191
SHAPE05513,46.08339,10.990191,192
SHAPE05513,46.08341,10.990315,193
SHAPE05513,46.083435,10.990391,194
SHAPE05513,46.083496,10.990432,195
SHAPE05513,46.084045,10.990435,196
SHAPE05513,46.084324,10.990469,197
SHAPE05513,46.084373,10.990506,198
SHAPE05513,46.08493,10.990866,199
SHAPE05513,46.085,10.990972,200
SHAPE05513,46.085045,10.991051,201
SHAPE05513,46.085064,10.991133,202
SHAPE05513,46.08506,10.991301,203
SHAPE05513,46.08503,10.991424,204
SHAPE05513,46.08499,10.991488,205
SHAPE05513,46.08496,10.991509,206
SHAPE05513,46.084904,10.991556,207
SHAPE05513,46.084854,10.991595,208
SHAPE05513,46.084854,10.991595,209
SHAPE05513,46.08484,10.991606,210
SHAPE05513,46.084538,10.991851,211
SHAPE05513,46.084507,10.991894,212
SHAPE05513,46.08446,10.992057,213
SHAPE05513,46.08427,10.992067,214
SHAPE05513,46.08417,10.992126,215
SHAPE05513,46.083927,10.99234,216
SHAPE05513,46.083725,10.992581,217
SHAPE05513,46.083664,10.992686,218
SHAPE05513,46.083424,10.9931,219
SHAPE05513,46.08331,10.993401,220
SHAPE05513,46.083298,10.993577,221
SHAPE05513,46.08335,10.993849,222
SHAPE05513,46.0837,10.99474,223
SHAPE05513,46.083763,10.995041,224
SHAPE05513,46.0838,10.995304,225
SHAPE05513,46.083755,10.996031,226
SHAPE05513,46.083717,10.996235,227
SHAPE05513,46.083656,10.996365,228
SHAPE05513,46.083584,10.99645,229
SHAPE05513,46.083504,10.996513,230
SHAPE05513,46.083412,10.996523,231
SHAPE05513,46.083324,10.996507,232
SHAPE05513,46.08324,10.996456,233
SHAPE05513,46.08317,10.996353,234
SHAPE05513,46.08312,10.996176,235
SHAPE05513,46.083076,10.99589,236
SHAPE05513,46.082916,10.995197,237
SHAPE05513,46.08277,10.994869,238
SHAPE05513,46.082623,10.994633,239
SHAPE05513,46.08242,10.994462,240
SHAPE05513,46.082207,10.994351,241
SHAPE05513,46.082012,10.994333,242
SHAPE05513,46.081867,10.994321,243
SHAPE05513,46.08169,10.994438,244
SHAPE05513,46.08157,10.994602,245
SHAPE05513,46.081505,10.994777,246
SHAPE05513,46.081474,10.994976,247
SHAPE05513,46.08147,10.995146,248
SHAPE05513,46.0815,10.995314,249
SHAPE05513,46.08182,10.995865,250
SHAPE05513,46.081844,10.995963,251
SHAPE05513,46.081852,10.99612,252
SHAPE05513,46.081833,10.996261,253
SHAPE05513,46.081757,10.996398,254
SHAPE05513,46.08165,10.996492,255
SHAPE05513,46.081463,10.996549,256
SHAPE05513,46.081272,10.996555,257
SHAPE05513,46.081078,10.996516,258
SHAPE05513,46.080986,10.996498,259
SHAPE05513,46.080887,10.996455,260
SHAPE05513,46.080788,10.99638,261
SHAPE05513,46.08073,10.996337,262
SHAPE05513,46.080357,10.995721,263
SHAPE05513,46.08026,10.995548,264
SHAPE05513,46.08011,10.994925,265
SHAPE05513,46.08006,10.994812,266
SHAPE05513,46.079967,10.994608,267
SHAPE05513,46.079967,10.994608,268
SHAPE05513,46.079895,10.994501,269
SHAPE05513,46.07948,10.993869,270
SHAPE05513,46.07913,10.993374,271
SHAPE05513,46.07896,10.993282,272
SHAPE05513,46.078873,10.993269,273
SHAPE05513,46.078766,10.993319,274
SHAPE05513,46.078648,10.993462,275
SHAPE05513,46.078556,10.993762,276
SHAPE05513,46.078537,10.993845,277
SHAPE05513,46.078537,10.993845,278
SHAPE05513,46.078514,10.993957,279
SHAPE05513,46.07845,10.994127,280
SHAPE05513,46.078365,10.994268,281
SHAPE05513,46.078285,10.994366,282
SHAPE05513,46.07821,10.994409,283
SHAPE05513,46.078148,10.994422,284
SHAPE05513,46.07808,10.994423,285
SHAPE05513,46.078033,10.994412,286
SHAPE05513,46.07798,10.994387,287
SHAPE05513,46.07767,10.994118,288
SHAPE05513,46.077625,10.994101,289
SHAPE05513,46.077583,10.994099,290
SHAPE05513,46.07755,10.994108,291
SHAPE05513,46.07751,10.994148,292
SHAPE05513,46.077488,10.994215,293
SHAPE05513,46.07748,10.994283,294
SHAPE05513,46.07751,10.994449,295
SHAPE05513,46.07757,10.99458,296
SHAPE05513,46.07808,10.995464,297
SHAPE05513,46.07856,10.99631,298
SHAPE05513,46.07881,10.996753,299
SHAPE05513,46.07886,10.996902,300
SHAPE05513,46.0789,10.997145,301
SHAPE05513,46.078915,10.997192,302
SHAPE05513,46.079086,10.997725,303
SHAPE05513,46.07916,10.99786,304
SHAPE05513,46.079235,10.99796,305
SHAPE05513,46.07935,10.998064,306
SHAPE05513,46.079376,10.998108,307
SHAPE05513,46.07939,10.998183,308
SHAPE05513,46.0794,10.998266,309
SHAPE05513,46.079407,10.998345,310
SHAPE05513,46.07942,10.99855,311
SHAPE05513,46.07942,10.998658,312
SHAPE05513,46.079407,10.998718,313
SHAPE05513,46.079384,10.998787,314
SHAPE05513,46.079247,10.999125,315
SHAPE05513,46.078842,11.000215,316
SHAPE05513,46.07867,11.000029,317
SHAPE05513,46.078644,11.000002,318
SHAPE05513,46.07851,10.999848,319
SHAPE05513,46.078438,11.000154,320
SHAPE05513,46.078438,11.000154,321
SHAPE05513,46.07851,10.999848,322
SHAPE05513,46.07839,10.9997,323
SHAPE05513,46.077923,10.999119,324
SHAPE05513,46.077824,10.999004,325
SHAPE05513,46.07758,10.998723,326
SHAPE05513,46.07752,10.998647,327
SHAPE05513,46.07738,10.998486,328
SHAPE05513,46.076965,10.998014,329
SHAPE05513,46.07677,10.997803,330
SHAPE05513,46.07652,10.997528,331
SHAPE05513,46.076504,10.997511,332
SHAPE05513,46.076378,10.997366,333
SHAPE05513,46.07601,10.996939,334
SHAPE05522,45.969536,11.232787,1
SHAPE05522,45.969593,11.232815,2
SHAPE05522,45.969734,11.232871,3
SHAPE05522,45.97005,11.232988,4
SHAPE05522,45.970154,11.233008,5
SHAPE05522,45.970245,11.233027,6
SHAPE05522,45.970394,11.233028,7
SHAPE05522,45.97045,11.233027,8
SHAPE05522,45.970516,11.233026,9
SHAPE05522,45.971012,11.232842,10
SHAPE05522,45.971428,11.232774,11
SHAPE05522,45.971466,11.232765,12
SHAPE05522,45.971565,11.232744,13
SHAPE05522,45.971886,11.232695,14
SHAPE05522,45.971977,11.23268,15
SHAPE05522,45.97209,11.232741,16
SHAPE05522,45.972176,11.232843,17
SHAPE05522,45.97238,11.233206,18
SHAPE05522,45.972534,11.233303,19
SHAPE05522,45.972675,11.233278,20
SHAPE05522,45.972763,11.233269,21
SHAPE05522,45.972824,11.233251,22
SHAPE05522,45.97291,11.23326,23
SHAPE05522,45.972927,11.23327,24
SHAPE05522,45.972927,11.23327,25
SHAPE05522,45.973003,11.233311,26
SHAPE05522,45.9731,11.233408,27
SHAPE05522,45.97326,11.233585,28
SHAPE05522,45.973396,11.233705,29
SHAPE05522,45.973606,11.233805,30
SHAPE05522,45.97394,11.233784,31
SHAPE05522,45.974247,11.233769,32
SHAPE05522,45.974613,11.233623,33
SHAPE05522,45.97499,11.233479,34
SHAPE05522,45.97545,11.23334,35
SHAPE05522,45.975662,11.233399,36
SHAPE05522,45.9758,11.233498,37
SHAPE05522,45.976154,11.23371,38
SHAPE05522,45.97646,11.23391,39
SHAPE05522,45.976627,11.234027,40
SHAPE05522,45.97682,11.234167,41
SHAPE05522,45.976856,11.234212,42
SHAPE05522,45.977055,11.234595,43
SHAPE05522,45.9771,11.234693,44
SHAPE05522,45.97718,11.234838,45
SHAPE05522,45.97735,11.235289,46
SHAPE05522,45.977436,11.235505,47
SHAPE05522,45.977562,11.235665,48
SHAPE05522,45.977978,11.235917,49
SHAPE05522,45.9783,11.236314,50
SHAPE05522,45.97836,11.236396,51
SHAPE05522,45.97848,11.236563,52
SHAPE05522,45.978527,11.236586,53
SHAPE05522,45.978535,11.236612,54
SHAPE05522,45.978558,11.236644,55
SHAPE05522,45.97858,11.236665,56
SHAPE05522,45.97864,11.236674,57
SHAPE05522,45.97868,11.236653,58
SHAPE05522,45.97869,11.236639,59
SHAPE05522,45.978695,11.236634,60
SHAPE05522,45.97872,11.236575,61
SHAPE05522,45.978725,11.236492,62
SHAPE05522,45.978718,11.236465,63
SHAPE05522,45.978672,11.236396,64
SHAPE05522,45.978634,11.236379,65
SHAPE05522,45.978573,11.236305,66
SHAPE05522,45.97844,11.236186,67
SHAPE05522,45.97841,11.236156,68
SHAPE05522,45.978394,11.236142,69
SHAPE05522,45.978394,11.236142,70
SHAPE05522,45.97841,11.236156,71
SHAPE05522,45.97844,11.236186,72
SHAPE05522,45.978508,11.236309,73
SHAPE05522,45.978546,11.236423,74
SHAPE05522,45.978535,11.236443,75
SHAPE05522,45.97852,11.236527,76
SHAPE05522,45.978527,11.236586,77
SHAPE05522,45.978535,11.236612,78
SHAPE05522,45.978558,11.236644,79
SHAPE05522,45.97858,11.236665,80
SHAPE05522,45.97864,11.236674,81
SHAPE05522,45.97868,11.236653,82
SHAPE05522,45.97869,11.236639,83
SHAPE05522,45.978695,11.236634,84
SHAPE05522,45.978924,11.236722,85
SHAPE05522,45.978992,11.236865,86
SHAPE05522,45.97903,11.236975,87
SHAPE05522,45.979084,11.237212,88
SHAPE05522,45.979103,11.237358,89
SHAPE05522,45.979103,11.237358,90
SHAPE05522,45.979164,11.237839,91
SHAPE05522,45.97919,11.237944,92
SHAPE05522,45.979214,11.238016,93
SHAPE05522,45.97923,11.238064,94
SHAPE05522,45.9793,11.238207,95
SHAPE05522,45.979527,11.238443,96
SHAPE05522,45.979637,11.238509,97
SHAPE05522,45.97975,11.238558,98
SHAPE05522,45.97989,11.238568,99
SHAPE05522,45.980415,11.23853,100
SHAPE05522,45.980595,11.238479,101
SHAPE05522,45.980724,11.23843,102
SHAPE05522,45.980976,11.238302,103
SHAPE05522,45.981316,11.237976,104
SHAPE05522,45.98154,11.23761,105
SHAPE05522,45.98171,11.237158,106
SHAPE05522,45.981945,11.236719,107
SHAPE05522,45.98293,11.234919,108
SHAPE05522,45.983017,11.234797,109
SHAPE05522,45.983166,11.234638,110
SHAPE05522,45.983467,11.234379,111
SHAPE05522,45.98363,11.234178,112
SHAPE05522,45.98388,11.23374,113
SHAPE05522,45.984005,11.233549,114
SHAPE05522,45.98414,11.23348,115
SHAPE05522,45.98436,11.233392,116
SHAPE05522,45.98449,11.233303,117
SHAPE05522,45.98454,11.23321,118
SHAPE05522,45.984566,11.233069,119
SHAPE05522,45.984596,11.232773,120
SHAPE05522,45.984634,11.232666,121
SHAPE05522,45.984634,11.232666,122
SHAPE05522,45.98474,11.232546,123
SHAPE05522,45.9849,11.232473,124
SHAPE05522,45.985092,11.23236,125
SHAPE05522,45.9852,11.232208,126
SHAPE05522,45.985218,11.232074,127
SHAPE05522,45.985214,11.231948,128
SHAPE05522,45.985176,11.231867,129
SHAPE05522,45.98513,11.23178,130
SHAPE05522,45.985046,11.231627,131
SHAPE05522,45.985012,11.231487,132
SHAPE05522,45.985035,11.231342,133
SHAPE05522,45.98511,11.231256,134
SHAPE05522,45.985195,11.231224,135
SHAPE05522,45.985443,11.231246,136
SHAPE05522,45.98564,11.231311,137
SHAPE05522,45.985786,11.231274,138
SHAPE05522,45.985893,11.231121,139
SHAPE05522,45.98596,11.230524,140
SHAPE05522,45.986042,11.230402,141
SHAPE05522,45.986156,11.230392,142
SHAPE05522,45.98624,11.230445,143
SHAPE05522,45.98633,11.230543,144
SHAPE05522,45.98642,11.230639,145
SHAPE05522,45.986523,11.230648,146
SHAPE05522,45.986614,11.230554,147
SHAPE05522,45.986767,11.230315,148
SHAPE05522,45.987022,11.229898,149
SHAPE05522,45.987274,11.229591,150
SHAPE05522,45.987904,11.228986,151
SHAPE05522,45.98927,11.227623,152
SHAPE05522,45.989437,11.227326,153
SHAPE05522,45.98958,11.226965,154
SHAPE05522,45.98964,11.22665,155
SHAPE05522,45.989643,11.226423,156
SHAPE05522,45.98966,11.226192,157
SHAPE05522,45.989697,11.226018,158
SHAPE05522,45.989788,11.225677,159
SHAPE05522,45.98983,11.225388,160
SHAPE05522,45.989857,11.225155,161
SHAPE05522,45.989834,11.224628,162
SHAPE05522,45.98976,11.224094,163
SHAPE05522,45.989624,11.223597,164
SHAPE05522,45.989136,11.2225,165
SHAPE05522,45.989056,11.222348,166
SHAPE05522,45.989056,11.222348,167
SHAPE05522,45.98895,11.222138,168
SHAPE05522,45.988823,11.221947,169
SHAPE05522,45.988445,11.221395,170
SHAPE05522,45.988384,11.221185,171
SHAPE05522,45.988396,11.220923,172
SHAPE05522,45.98843,11.22078,173
SHAPE05522,45.98858,11.220394,174
SHAPE05522,45.988716,11.220048,175
SHAPE05522,45.98905,11.219188,176
SHAPE05522,45.989174,11.219046,177
SHAPE05522,45.989304,11.218981,178
SHAPE05522,45.989468,11.218975,179
SHAPE05522,45.98994,11.219171,180
SHAPE05522,45.98994,11.219171,181
SHAPE05522,45.990055,11.219217,182
SHAPE05522,45.990677,11.219489,183
SHAPE05522,45.990932,11.21958,184
SHAPE05522,45.991238,11.219688,185
SHAPE05522,45.991776,11.219855,186
SHAPE05522,45.991814,11.219868,187
SHAPE05522,45.99197,11.219899,188
SHAPE05522,45.992054,11.21989,189
SHAPE05522,45.99213,11.219851,190
SHAPE05522,45.992226,11.219801,191
SHAPE05522,45.99231,11.219726,192
SHAPE05522,45.992393,11.219616,193
SHAPE05522,45.99252,11.219405,194
SHAPE05522,45.992733,11.219077,195
SHAPE05522,45.992733,11.219077,196
SHAPE05522,45.99278,11.219008,197
SHAPE05522,45.992935,11.218786,198
SHAPE05522,45.99316,11.218425,199
SHAPE05522,45.993507,11.217894,200
SHAPE05522,45.993584,11.217769,201
SHAPE05522,45.99365,11.217663,202
SHAPE05522,45.993713,11.217592,203
SHAPE05522,45.993748,11.217577,204
SHAPE05522,45.993786,11.217556,205
SHAPE05522,45.99386,11.217531,206
SHAPE05522,45.99395,11.217525,207
SHAPE05522,45.994045,11.217519,208
SHAPE05522,45.994415,11.217499,209
SHAPE05522,45.994484,11.217466,210
SHAPE05522,45.994556,11.21741,211
SHAPE05522,45.994675,11.217237,212
SHAPE05522,45.995308,11.216145,213
SHAPE05522,45.995483,11.215832,214
SHAPE05522,45.995567,11.215649,215
SHAPE05522,45.995674,11.215402,216
SHAPE05522,45.99581,11.214974,217
SHAPE05522,45.995823,11.214931,218
SHAPE05522,45.996098,11.214077,219
SHAPE05522,45.996185,11.213808,220
SHAPE05522,45.996407,11.213222,221
SHAPE05522,45.99671,11.212477,222
SHAPE05522,45.996914,11.211987,223
SHAPE05522,45.99699,11.211804,224
SHAPE05522,45.997005,11.21175,225
SHAPE05522,45.997005,11.21175,226
SHAPE05522,45.997356,11.210584,227
SHAPE05522,45.997383,11.210479,228
SHAPE05522,45.99781,11.20889,229
SHAPE05522,45.997894,11.208579,230
SHAPE05522,45.99833,11.206962,231
SHAPE05522,45.998436,11.206609,232
SHAPE05522,45.999023,11.205416,233
SHAPE05522,45.999023,11.205416,234
SHAPE05522,45.99908,11.205299,235
SHAPE05522,45.9994,11.204632,236
SHAPE05522,45.999672,11.20406,237
SHAPE05522,45.999794,11.203931,238
SHAPE05522,45.9999,11.203865,239
SHAPE05522,45.999958,11.20391,240
SHAPE05522,46,11.203923,241
SHAPE05522,46.000053,11.203921,242
SHAPE05522,46.000103,11.203899,243
SHAPE05522,46.000145,11.203859,244
SHAPE05522,46.00018,11.203798,245
SHAPE05522,46.000202,11.203725,246
SHAPE05522,46.00021,11.203645,247
SHAPE05522,46.000202,11.203566,248
SHAPE05522,46.000175,11.203494,249
SHAPE05522,46.00026,11.203052,250
SHAPE05522,46.000362,11.202749,251
SHAPE05522,46.000687,11.202024,252
SHAPE05522,46.001076,11.201225,253
SHAPE05522,46.001232,11.20098,254
SHAPE05522,46.001396,11.200788,255
SHAPE05522,46.00179,11.200417,256
SHAPE05522,46.001987,11.200268,257
SHAPE05522,46.002224,11.200072,258
SHAPE05522,46.002377,11.199877,259
SHAPE05522,46.002502,11.199695,260
SHAPE05522,46.002594,11.199546,261
SHAPE05522,46.002644,11.199448,262
SHAPE05522,46.002712,11.199254,263
SHAPE05522,46.002766,11.198977,264
SHAPE05522,46.002773,11.19894,265
SHAPE05522,46.002777,11.198932,266
SHAPE05522,46.0029,11.198256,267
SHAPE05522,46.00295,11.198033,268
SHAPE05522,46.00303,11.197815,269
SHAPE05522,46.003147,11.197573,270
SHAPE05522,46.003345,11.197161,271
SHAPE05522,46.003567,11.196722,272
SHAPE05522,46.003677,11.196532,273
SHAPE05522,46.003857,11.196237,274
SHAPE05522,46.00384,11.196115,275
SHAPE05522,46.00389,11.195963,276
SHAPE05522,46.00393,11.195907,277
SHAPE05522,46.00393,11.195907,278
SHAPE05522,46.00399,11.19582,279
SHAPE05522,46.004055,11.195724,280
SHAPE05522,46.00428,11.195356,281
SHAPE05522,46.00449,11.195212,282
SHAPE05522,46.00472,11.19485,283
SHAPE05522,46.004765,11.194776,284
SHAPE05522,46.00536,11.193832,285
SHAPE05522,46.005505,11.193584,286
SHAPE05522,46.00557,11.193407,287
SHAPE05522,46.005695,11.192936,288
SHAPE05522,46.005787,11.19252,289
SHAPE05522,46.005817,11.192234,290
SHAPE05522,46.005825,11.192135,291
SHAPE05522,46.00589,11.191479,292
SHAPE05522,46.005913,11.191159,293
SHAPE05522,46.00591,11.19084,294
SHAPE05522,46.00591,11.19084,295
SHAPE05522,46.0059,11.189861,296
SHAPE05522,46.005894,11.189255,297
SHAPE05522,46.00588,11.189097,298
SHAPE05522,46.00586,11.188994,299
SHAPE05522,46.005814,11.188823,300
SHAPE05522,46.005657,11.188183,301
SHAPE05522,46.005585,11.187869,302
SHAPE05522,46.005486,11.187514,303
SHAPE05522,46.005352,11.186921,304
SHAPE05522,46.005276,11.186215,305
SHAPE05522,46.005264,11.185623,306
SHAPE05522,46.00529,11.185184,307
SHAPE05522,46.00528,11.184932,308
SHAPE05522,46.005245,11.184775,309
SHAPE05522,46.005203,11.184637,310
SHAPE05522,46.005028,11.184255,311
SHAPE05522,46.004974,11.184013,312
SHAPE05522,46.00494,11.183647,313
SHAPE05522,46.00493,11.183129,314
SHAPE05522,46.00493,11.182703,315
SHAPE05522,46.004982,11.182113,316
SHAPE05522,46.005135,11.181202,317
SHAPE05522,46.005047,11.180552,318
SHAPE05522,46.005016,11.180109,319
SHAPE05522,46.005234,11.179065,320
SHAPE05522,46.005337,11.178253,321
SHAPE05522,46.00553,11.177638,322
SHAPE05522,46.005676,11.176798,323
SHAPE05522,46.005783,11.176053,324
SHAPE05522,46.00574,11.175486,325
SHAPE05522,46.005726,11.174789,326
SHAPE05522,46.005756,11.174349,327
SHAPE05522,46.005886,11.173901,328
SHAPE05522,46.006195,11.172699,329
SHAPE05522,46.006317,11.172269,330
SHAPE05522,46.0065,11.17152,331
SHAPE05522,46.006557,11.170407,332
SHAPE05522,46.006557,11.170407,333
SHAPE05522,46.006565,11.17028,334
SHAPE05522,46.006638,11.169048,335
SHAPE05522,46.00673,11.168373,336
SHAPE05522,46.00681,11.167845,337
SHAPE05522,46.006863,11.167478,338
SHAPE05522,46.006863,11.167142,339
SHAPE05522,46.006767,11.166874,340
SHAPE05522,46.006424,11.166217,341
SHAPE05522,46.00632,11.165926,342
SHAPE05522,46.006283,11.165695,343
SHAPE05522,46.00628,11.165421,344
SHAPE05522,46.006298,11.164844,345
SHAPE05522,46.00634,11.163992,346
SHAPE05522,46.00636,11.163592,347
SHAPE05522,46.00636,11.163592,348
SHAPE05522,46.00639,11.162965,349
SHAPE05522,46.0064,11.162363,350
SHAPE05522,46.006416,11.162138,351
SHAPE05522,46.00642,11.162076,352
SHAPE05522,46.006462,11.161807,353
SHAPE05522,46.006573,11.161454,354
SHAPE05522,46.00743,11.1599,355
SHAPE05522,46.007545,11.159646,356
SHAPE05522,46.007584,11.159344,357
SHAPE05522,46.00754,11.158251,358
SHAPE05522,46.007576,11.15794,359
SHAPE05522,46.007633,11.157651,360
SHAPE05522,46.00787,11.156896,361
SHAPE05522,46.007835,11.156882,362
SHAPE05522,46.007835,11.156882,363
SHAPE05522,46.00787,11.156896,364
SHAPE05522,46.007984,11.156513,365
SHAPE05522,46.00821,11.155761,366
SHAPE05522,46.008274,11.155611,367
SHAPE05522,46.008358,11.15551,368
SHAPE05522,46.008396,11.155484,369
SHAPE05522,46.008434,11.155462,370
SHAPE05522,46.00852,11.155442,371
SHAPE05522,46.00859,11.155444,372
SHAPE05522,46.008667,11.155476,373
SHAPE05522,46.008747,11.15554,374
SHAPE05522,46.009014,11.155774,375
SHAPE05522,46.009193,11.155918,376
SHAPE05522,46.009357,11.155962,377
SHAPE05522,46.009502,11.155955,378
SHAPE05522,46.009712,11.156033,379
SHAPE05522,46.009865,11.156241,380
SHAPE05522,46.00999,11.156453,381
SHAPE05522,46.0101,11.15663,382
SHAPE05522,46.01039,11.157041,383
SHAPE05522,46.010544,11.157077,384
SHAPE05522,46.01072,11.157001,385
SHAPE05522,46.010826,11.15686,386
SHAPE05522,46.01088,11.156666,387
SHAPE05522,46.01089,11.156483,388
SHAPE05522,46.01087,11.156239,389
SHAPE05522,46.01081,11.155863,390
SHAPE05522,46.010708,11.155368,391
SHAPE05522,46.010597,11.155024,392
SHAPE05522,46.010387,11.154549,393
SHAPE05522,46.01014,11.153971,394
SHAPE05522,46.00987,11.153286,395
SHAPE05522,46.009617,11.152181,396
SHAPE05522,46.009407,11.151532,397
SHAPE05522,46.009247,11.151054,398
SHAPE05522,46.00912,11.15072,399
SHAPE05522,46.0091,11.15049,400
SHAPE05522,46.009144,11.150332,401
SHAPE05522,46.009426,11.149798,402
SHAPE05522,46.00958,11.149566,403
SHAPE05522,46.009727,11.149343,404
SHAPE05522,46.00994,11.14926,405
SHAPE05522,46.01028,11.149383,406
SHAPE05522,46.01071,11.149725,407
SHAPE05522,46.010998,11.149773,408
SHAPE05522,46.01123,11.149662,409
SHAPE05522,46.01136,11.149489,410
SHAPE05522,46.01159,11.149198,411
SHAPE05522,46.01189,11.148766,412
SHAPE05522,46.012093,11.148369,413
SHAPE05522,46.012234,11.147809,414
SHAPE05522,46.0122,11.147858,415
SHAPE05522,46.0122,11.147858,416
SHAPE05522,46.012234,11.147809,417
SHAPE05522,46.012264,11.147692,418
SHAPE05522,46.012325,11.147465,419
SHAPE05522,46.01246,11.147024,420
SHAPE05522,46.012608,11.146794,421
SHAPE05522,46.012947,11.146634,422
SHAPE05522,46.015057,11.1457,423
SHAPE05522,46.015373,11.145442,424
SHAPE05522,46.015785,11.145099,425
SHAPE05522,46.016003,11.145118,426
SHAPE05522,46.016148,11.145216,427
SHAPE05522,46.016296,11.145359,428
SHAPE05522,46.01644,11.145428,429
SHAPE05522,46.016594,11.145407,430
SHAPE05522,46.016747,11.145307,431
SHAPE05522,46.01692,11.145115,432
SHAPE05522,46.017006,11.145014,433
SHAPE05522,46.01713,11.144894,434
SHAPE05522,46.01716,11.144884,435
SHAPE05522,46.01716,11.144884,436
SHAPE05522,46.01723,11.144855,437
SHAPE05522,46.017353,11.144816,438
SHAPE05522,46.017487,11.144831,439
SHAPE05522,46.017715,11.144902,440
SHAPE05522,46.018024,11.14502,441
SHAPE05522,46.01833,11.145122,442
SHAPE05522,46.01881,11.145107,443
SHAPE05522,46.019207,11.145068,444
SHAPE05522,46.019337,11.145082,445
SHAPE05522,46.01947,11.145122,446
SHAPE05522,46.019665,11.14518,447
SHAPE05522,46.020004,11.14534,448
SHAPE05522,46.020206,11.145403,449
SHAPE05522,46.020382,11.145414,450
SHAPE05522,46.02062,11.14537,451
SHAPE05522,46.021,11.145211,452
SHAPE05522,46.021194,11.145122,453
SHAPE05522,46.021313,11.145073,454
SHAPE05522,46.02149,11.145007,455
SHAPE05522,46.021614,11.144976,456
SHAPE05522,46.021744,11.144976,457
SHAPE05522,46.021847,11.144994,458
SHAPE05522,46.022297,11.145236,459
SHAPE05522,46.02259,11.145407,460
SHAPE05522,46.02285,11.14545,461
SHAPE05522,46.023018,11.14544,462
SHAPE05522,46.02331,11.145364,463
SHAPE05522,46.023552,11.145292,464
SHAPE05522,46.02379,11.145274,465
SHAPE05522,46.0239,11.145288,466
SHAPE05522,46.02401,11.145327,467
SHAPE05522,46.024113,11.145391,468
SHAPE05522,46.024208,11.145483,469
SHAPE05522,46.02439,11.145782,470
SHAPE05522,46.02452,11.146033,471
SHAPE05522,46.024704,11.146317,472
SHAPE05522,46.024807,11.146441,473
SHAPE05522,46.02496,11.146541,474
SHAPE05522,46.025097,11.146546,475
SHAPE05522,46.025276,11.146482,476
SHAPE05522,46.025948,11.146124,477
SHAPE05522,46.026295,11.145924,478
SHAPE05522,46.0264,11.145882,479
SHAPE05522,46.0264,11.145882,480
SHAPE05522,46.02648,11.145853,481
SHAPE05522,46.02668,11.145823,482
SHAPE05522,46.027912,11.145885,483
SHAPE05522,46.028687,11.145873,484
SHAPE05522,46.02918,11.145912,485
SHAPE05522,46.029514,11.146006,486
SHAPE05522,46.02958,11.146024,487
SHAPE05522,46.02998,11.146162,488
SHAPE05522,46.030792,11.146414,489
SHAPE05522,46.031487,11.146691,490
SHAPE05522,46.032127,11.146882,491
SHAPE05522,46.03245,11.146899,492
SHAPE05522,46.032787,11.146733,493
SHAPE05522,46.03357,11.146352,494
SHAPE05522,46.033676,11.146338,495
SHAPE05522,46.033722,11.146303,496
SHAPE05522,46.033737,11.146361,497
SHAPE05522,46.033775,11.146393,498
SHAPE05522,46.033817,11.146384,499
SHAPE05522,46.033848,11.146339,500
SHAPE05522,46.033848,11.146278,501
SHAPE05522,46.033886,11.146264,502
SHAPE05522,46.033974,11.146229,503
SHAPE05522,46.03408,11.146208,504
SHAPE05522,46.034748,11.146175,505
SHAPE05522,46.034885,11.14614,506
SHAPE05522,46.03497,11.146098,507
SHAPE05522,46.035095,11.146027,508
SHAPE05522,46.03534,11.145894,509
SHAPE05522,46.03541,11.145868,510
SHAPE05522,46.03541,11.145868,511
SHAPE05522,46.035477,11.145844,512
SHAPE05522,46.035583,11.145799,513
SHAPE05522,46.03596,11.145714,514
SHAPE05522,46.037,11.145633,515
SHAPE05522,46.037323,11.14561,516
SHAPE05522,46.037617,11.145595,517
SHAPE05522,46.03793,11.145576,518
SHAPE05522,46.03802,11.145573,519
SHAPE05522,46.03811,11.145558,520
SHAPE05522,46.03824,11.145531,521
SHAPE05522,46.038345,11.145474,522
SHAPE05522,46.038418,11.145428,523
SHAPE05522,46.038475,11.145385,524
SHAPE05522,46.0386,11.145262,525
SHAPE05522,46.038654,11.145184,526
SHAPE05522,46.038902,11.144729,527
SHAPE05522,46.03902,11.144531,528
SHAPE05522,46.039104,11.144407,529
SHAPE05522,46.039165,11.144318,530
SHAPE05522,46.03925,11.144234,531
SHAPE05522,46.039333,11.144174,532
SHAPE05522,46.039394,11.144143,533
SHAPE05522,46.03946,11.144124,534
SHAPE05522,46.03964,11.144094,535
SHAPE05522,46.039726,11.144086,536
SHAPE05522,46.039883,11.14407,537
SHAPE05522,46.040005,11.14408,538
SHAPE05522,46.0401,11.144073,539
SHAPE05522,46.04019,11.144041,540
SHAPE05522,46.040234,11.144016,541
SHAPE05522,46.04033,11.143965,542
SHAPE05522,46.04043,11.143904,543
SHAPE05522,46.040462,11.143854,544
SHAPE05522,46.040524,11.143768,545
SHAPE05522,46.04073,11.143433,546
SHAPE05522,46.04094,11.143106,547
SHAPE05522,46.041054,11.142972,548
SHAPE05522,46.04117,11.142865,549
SHAPE05522,46.04142,11.142611,550
SHAPE05522,46.041714,11.142344,551
SHAPE05522,46.04183,11.142161,552
SHAPE05522,46.04194,11.141995,553
SHAPE05522,46.04205,11.141806,554
SHAPE05522,46.042084,11.141723,555
SHAPE05522,46.042133,11.141595,556
SHAPE05522,46.04221,11.141432,557
SHAPE05522,46.042274,11.141294,558
SHAPE05522,46.04246,11.140932,559
SHAPE05522,46.042633,11.140594,560
SHAPE05522,46.042652,11.140566,561
SHAPE05522,46.0428,11.140359,562
SHAPE05522,46.043137,11.140123,563
SHAPE05522,46.043224,11.140066,564
SHAPE05522,46.043285,11.140026,565
SHAPE05522,46.04334,11.139957,566
SHAPE05522,46.04337,11.139921,567
SHAPE05522,46.043415,11.139844,568
SHAPE05522,46.043453,11.139773,569
SHAPE05522,46.043533,11.139626,570
SHAPE05522,46.043602,11.139684,571
SHAPE05522,46.04367,11.139686,572
SHAPE05522,46.043694,11.139674,573
SHAPE05522,46.043743,11.139623,574
SHAPE05522,46.043766,11.13957,575
SHAPE05522,46.043777,11.139515,576
SHAPE05522,46.043926,11.139519,577
SHAPE05522,46.044167,11.139539,578
SHAPE05522,46.044346,11.139552,579
SHAPE05522,46.04472,11.139581,580
SHAPE05522,46.04476,11.139584,581
SHAPE05522,46.04476,11.139584,582
SHAPE05522,46.045055,11.139605,583
SHAPE05522,46.045116,11.139602,584
SHAPE05522,46.04517,11.139593,585
SHAPE05522,46.045235,11.139572,586
SHAPE05522,46.04529,11.139536,587
SHAPE05522,46.045353,11.139488,588
SHAPE05522,46.045414,11.139425,589
SHAPE05522,46.04547,11.139338,590
SHAPE05522,46.04577,11.138854,591
SHAPE05522,46.045837,11.138781,592
SHAPE05522,46.04592,11.138706,593
SHAPE05522,46.045944,11.138694,594
SHAPE05522,46.045967,11.138676,595
SHAPE05522,46.046074,11.138624,596
SHAPE05522,46.04622,11.138582,597
SHAPE05522,46.04631,11.138582,598
SHAPE05522,46.04641,11.138554,599
SHAPE05522,46.04647,11.138535,600
SHAPE05522,46.046535,11.138496,601
SHAPE05522,46.046604,11.138439,602
SHAPE05522,46.046688,11.138305,603
SHAPE05522,46.046783,11.138149,604
SHAPE05522,46.046852,11.138049,605
SHAPE05522,46.046898,11.137983,606
SHAPE05522,46.04698,11.137896,607
SHAPE05522,46.047035,11.137856,608
SHAPE05522,46.04714,11.137791,609
SHAPE05522,46.04724,11.137741,610
SHAPE05522,46.04784,11.137621,611
SHAPE05522,46.047886,11.137608,612
SHAPE05522,46.047897,11.137603,613
SHAPE05522,46.047897,11.137603,614
SHAPE05522,46.048027,11.137548,615
SHAPE05522,46.048107,11.13752,616
SHAPE05522,46.048145,11.137508,617
SHAPE05522,46.048164,11.137499,618
SHAPE05522,46.048225,11.137461,619
SHAPE05522,46.04835,11.137386,620
SHAPE05522,46.048477,11.137313,621
SHAPE05522,46.04851,11.137292,622
SHAPE05522,46.048607,11.137232,623
SHAPE05522,46.04877,11.137149,624
SHAPE05522,46.048847,11.137131,625
SHAPE05522,46.048916,11.137134,626
SHAPE05522,46.049065,11.137146,627
SHAPE05522,46.04943,11.137201,628
SHAPE05522,46.04967,11.137243,629
SHAPE05522,46.04977,11.137257,630
SHAPE05522,46.049896,11.137271,631
SHAPE05522,46.050358,11.137352,632
SHAPE05522,46.0506,11.137383,633
SHAPE05522,46.050865,11.137417,634
SHAPE05522,46.05097,11.13743,635
SHAPE05522,46.051113,11.137444,636
SHAPE05522,46.051155,11.137444,637
SHAPE05522,46.051243,11.137401,638
SHAPE05522,46.051315,11.137305,639
SHAPE05522,46.051384,11.137183,640
SHAPE05522,46.051437,11.13707,641
SHAPE05522,46.05147,11.136983,642
SHAPE05522,46.051495,11.136892,643
SHAPE05522,46.051533,11.136801,644
SHAPE05522,46.051594,11.13665,645
SHAPE05522,46.05164,11.136538,646
SHAPE05522,46.0517,11.136423,647
SHAPE05522,46.051723,11.136388,648
SHAPE05522,46.051758,11.13633,649
SHAPE05522,46.051826,11.136279,650
SHAPE05522,46.051872,11.136259,651
SHAPE05522,46.05192,11.13625,652
SHAPE05522,46.051975,11.136244,653
SHAPE05522,46.052097,11.136241,654
SHAPE05522,46.052464,11.136271,655
SHAPE05522,46.05301,11.1364,656
SHAPE05522,46.05301,11.1364,657
SHAPE05522,46.053154,11.136435,658
SHAPE05522,46.053215,11.136441,659
SHAPE05522,46.053318,11.136454,660
SHAPE05522,46.053688,11.136496,661
SHAPE05522,46.053783,11.136504,662
SHAPE05522,46.05384,11.13651,663
SHAPE05522,46.05411,11.136552,664
SHAPE05522,46.05417,11.136556,665
SHAPE05522,46.054222,11.136551,666
SHAPE05522,46.054306,11.136522,667
SHAPE05522,46.054375,11.136475,668
SHAPE05522,46.05439,11.136463,669
SHAPE05522,46.05444,11.136426,670
SHAPE05522,46.054527,11.136347,671
SHAPE05522,46.054676,11.136198,672
SHAPE05522,46.054996,11.135884,673
SHAPE05522,46.055115,11.135797,674
SHAPE05522,46.055187,11.135759,675
SHAPE05522,46.05526,11.13574,676
SHAPE05522,46.055492,11.135685,677
SHAPE05522,46.055965,11.135598,678
SHAPE05522,46.056255,11.1356,679
SHAPE05522,46.05657,11.135664,680
SHAPE05522,46.05675,11.135742,681
SHAPE05522,46.057262,11.136086,682
SHAPE05522,46.057556,11.136303,683
SHAPE05522,46.05774,11.136386,684
SHAPE05522,46.057865,11.136445,685
SHAPE05522,46.058105,11.136502,686
SHAPE05522,46.05899,11.136712,687
SHAPE05522,46.060085,11.137033,688
SHAPE05522,46.06044,11.137096,689
SHAPE05522,46.06093,11.137047,690
SHAPE05522,46.061165,11.137018,691
SHAPE05522,46.06126,11.137007,692
SHAPE05522,46.061382,11.136976,693
SHAPE05522,46.06145,11.136943,694
SHAPE05522,46.061516,11.136895,695
SHAPE05522,46.06156,11.136842,696
SHAPE05522,46.061607,11.136782,697
SHAPE05522,46.061657,11.13669,698
SHAPE05522,46.061695,11.13659,699
SHAPE05522,46.06171,11.13651,700
SHAPE05522,46.06172,11.13642,701
SHAPE05522,46.06172,11.135715,702
SHAPE05522,46.06172,11.135314,703
SHAPE05522,46.06172,11.135122,704
SHAPE05522,46.061726,11.134466,705
SHAPE05522,46.061726,11.133842,706
SHAPE05522,46.061726,11.133718,707
SHAPE05522,46.06173,11.133655,708
SHAPE05522,46.061745,11.133585,709
SHAPE05522,46.06176,11.133526,710
SHAPE05522,46.061787,11.133445,711
SHAPE05522,46.061924,11.133236,712
SHAPE05522,46.061985,11.133143,713
SHAPE05522,46.062164,11.132885,714
SHAPE05522,46.062164,11.132885,715
SHAPE05522,46.062317,11.132668,716
SHAPE05522,46.062363,11.132607,717
SHAPE05522,46.062397,11.13256,718
SHAPE05522,46.06254,11.13236,719
SHAPE05522,46.06255,11.132347,720
SHAPE05522,46.062576,11.132308,721
SHAPE05522,46.06259,11.13232,722
SHAPE05522,46.062607,11.132328,723
SHAPE05522,46.062626,11.13233,724
SHAPE05522,46.062645,11.132325,725
SHAPE05522,46.062664,11.132313,726
SHAPE05522,46.06268,11.132292,727
SHAPE05522,46.062695,11.132265,728
SHAPE05522,46.0627,11.132236,729
SHAPE05522,46.062702,11.132203,730
SHAPE05522,46.062695,11.132172,731
SHAPE05522,46.062683,11.132144,732
SHAPE05522,46.062668,11.132122,733
SHAPE05522,46.06265,11.132107,734
SHAPE05522,46.062637,11.13206,735
SHAPE05522,46.062634,11.131977,736
SHAPE05522,46.062653,11.13188,737
SHAPE05522,46.06286,11.130894,738
SHAPE05522,46.062897,11.130705,739
SHAPE05522,46.062805,11.130678,740
SHAPE05522,46.062683,11.130592,741
SHAPE05522,46.06264,11.130528,742
SHAPE05522,46.062607,11.130478,743
SHAPE05522,46.062218,11.129894,744
SHAPE05522,46.06174,11.129185,745
SHAPE05522,46.061672,11.129096,746
SHAPE05522,46.061615,11.129008,747
SHAPE05522,46.061234,11.128451,748
SHAPE05522,46.06113,11.128296,749
SHAPE05522,46.061016,11.128123,750
SHAPE05522,46.060856,11.12788,751
SHAPE05522,46.060833,11.127845,752
SHAPE05522,46.06071,11.127605,753
SHAPE05522,46.06071,11.127605,754
SHAPE05522,46.060703,11.127588,755
SHAPE05522,46.06064,11.127459,756
SHAPE05522,46.060574,11.127315,757
SHAPE05522,46.05997,11.126163,758
SHAPE05522,46.059933,11.126088,759
SHAPE05522,46.059864,11.125959,760
SHAPE05522,46.060295,11.125523,761
SHAPE05522,46.060493,11.125322,762
SHAPE05522,46.060665,11.12515,763
SHAPE05522,46.060867,11.124944,764
SHAPE05522,46.060944,11.124866,765
SHAPE05522,46.060917,11.124727,766
SHAPE05522,46.060795,11.124155,767
SHAPE05522,46.060795,11.124155,768
SHAPE05522,46.060745,11.123927,769
SHAPE05522,46.060688,11.123651,770
SHAPE05522,46.06064,11.123409,771
SHAPE05522,46.060608,11.123249,772
SHAPE05522,46.060516,11.122787,773
SHAPE05522,46.060448,11.122419,774
SHAPE05522,46.06038,11.122082,775
SHAPE05522,46.060364,11.121991,776
SHAPE05522,46.06035,11.121917,777
SHAPE05522,46.060253,11.121438,778
SHAPE05522,46.060135,11.120823,779
SHAPE05522,46.060127,11.120793,780
SHAPE05522,46.06012,11.120737,781
SHAPE05522,46.06006,11.120424,782
SHAPE05522,46.060005,11.120167,783
SHAPE05522,46.059963,11.119936,784
SHAPE05522,46.059925,11.119746,785
SHAPE05522,46.059837,11.119297,786
SHAPE05522,46.059837,11.119232,787
SHAPE05522,46.059853,11.119164,788
SHAPE05522,46.059875,11.119123,789
SHAPE05522,46.059895,11.119122,790
SHAPE05522,46.059917,11.119114,791
SHAPE05522,46.05994,11.119102,792
SHAPE05522,46.060005,11.119098,793
SHAPE05522,46.06008,11.119089,794
SHAPE05522,46.06019,11.119024,795
SHAPE05522,46.06025,11.119013,796
SHAPE05522,46.0603,11.11901,797
SHAPE05522,46.060486,11.119009,798
SHAPE05522,46.061283,11.119002,799
SHAPE05522,46.06137,11.119,800
SHAPE05522,46.061462,11.119001,801
SHAPE05522,46.061466,11.119001,802
SHAPE05522,46.061554,11.118999,803
SHAPE05522,46.06168,11.119004,804
SHAPE05522,46.061768,11.119015,805
SHAPE05522,46.06206,11.119064,806
SHAPE05522,46.06215,11.11908,807
SHAPE05522,46.062218,11.11909,808
SHAPE05522,46.062286,11.119093,809
SHAPE05522,46.062347,11.119093,810
SHAPE05522,46.062412,11.119087,811
SHAPE05522,46.06247,11.119082,812
SHAPE05522,46.06281,11.119058,813
SHAPE05522,46.063023,11.119041,814
SHAPE05522,46.063023,11.119041,815
SHAPE05522,46.063034,11.11904,816
SHAPE05522,46.063084,11.119049,817
SHAPE05522,46.06311,11.119057,818
SHAPE05522,46.06314,11.119068,819
SHAPE05522,46.06331,11.11918,820
SHAPE05522,46.06338,11.119234,821
SHAPE05522,46.06354,11.119356,822
SHAPE05522,46.063576,11.119384,823
SHAPE05522,46.063763,11.119538,824
SHAPE05522,46.06383,11.119595,825
SHAPE05522,46.063858,11.119605,826
SHAPE05522,46.063885,11.11961,827
SHAPE05522,46.063908,11.119607,828
SHAPE05522,46.06416,11.119555,829
SHAPE05522,46.064217,11.119543,830
SHAPE05522,46.064377,11.119511,831
SHAPE05522,46.064434,11.119496,832
SHAPE05522,46.064476,11.119487,833
SHAPE05522,46.064693,11.119443,834
SHAPE05522,46.06491,11.119395,835
SHAPE05522,46.065254,11.119317,836
SHAPE05522,46.065334,11.119303,837
SHAPE05522,46.065895,11.119186,838
SHAPE05522,46.065918,11.119182,839
SHAPE05522,46.066055,11.119154,840
SHAPE05522,46.06618,11.119129,841
SHAPE05522,46.066563,11.119054,842
SHAPE05522,46.066654,11.119033,843
SHAPE05522,46.06673,11.119016,844
SHAPE05522,46.06746,11.11886,845
SHAPE05522,46.06797,11.118757,846
SHAPE05522,46.06816,11.118733,847
SHAPE05522,46.06821,11.118727,848
SHAPE05522,46.06821,11.118727,849
SHAPE05522,46.06816,11.118733,850
SHAPE05522,46.06797,11.118757,851
SHAPE05522,46.06746,11.11886,852
SHAPE05522,46.06673,11.119016,853
SHAPE05522,46.066654,11.119033,854
SHAPE05522,46.06664,11.118918,855
SHAPE05522,46.066555,11.118083,856
SHAPE05522,46.06655,11.118046,857
SHAPE05522,46.066547,11.118003,858
SHAPE05522,46.066505,11.11756,859
SHAPE05522,46.066498,11.117434,860
SHAPE05522,46.066494,11.117335,861
SHAPE05522,46.066463,11.11704,862
SHAPE05522,46.066463,11.116983,863
SHAPE05522,46.066463,11.116923,864
SHAPE05522,46.06637,11.115867,865
SHAPE05522,46.06633,11.115495,866
SHAPE05522,46.066246,11.114559,867
SHAPE05522,46.066227,11.114379,868
SHAPE05522,46.06684,11.114675,869
SHAPE05522,46.066917,11.114711,870
SHAPE05522,46.06765,11.115127,871
SHAPE05522,46.067745,11.11518,872
SHAPE05522,46.067833,11.115229,873
SHAPE05522,46.067947,11.115265,874
SHAPE05522,46.068077,11.115251,875
SHAPE05522,46.06814,11.115242,876
SHAPE05522,46.068195,11.115226,877
SHAPE05522,46.068245,11.115202,878
SHAPE05522,46.068336,11.115203,879
SHAPE05522,46.069218,11.115667,880
SHAPE05522,46.069294,11.115717,881
SHAPE05522,46.069496,11.115954,882
SHAPE05522,46.069668,11.116106,883
SHAPE05522,46.069714,11.116115,884
SHAPE05522,46.069798,11.116114,885
SHAPE05522,46.06982,11.11613,886
SHAPE05522,46.069847,11.116138,887
SHAPE05522,46.069874,11.116137,888
SHAPE05522,46.069897,11.116127,889
SHAPE05522,46.069916,11.116275,890
SHAPE05522,46.069973,11.116385,891
SHAPE05522,46.069996,11.116436,892
SHAPE05522,46.07004,11.116528,893
SHAPE05522,46.07017,11.116735,894
SHAPE05522,46.070217,11.116821,895
SHAPE05522,46.07026,11.116964,896
SHAPE05522,46.070263,11.117091,897
SHAPE05522,46.070248,11.117165,898
SHAPE05522,46.07022,11.117258,899
SHAPE05522,46.0702,11.117316,900
SHAPE05522,46.070076,11.117728,901
SHAPE05522,46.070057,11.117887,902
SHAPE05522,46.07007,11.118004,903
SHAPE05522,46.070248,11.118614,904
SHAPE05527,45.892475,11.038425,1
SHAPE05527,45.892628,11.038049,2
SHAPE05527,45.892647,11.037875,3
SHAPE05527,45.892647,11.037636,4
SHAPE05527,45.892647,11.037525,5
SHAPE05527,45.89231,11.03752,6
SHAPE05527,45.891953,11.037516,7
SHAPE05527,45.89172,11.037512,8
SHAPE05527,45.891582,11.03751,9
SHAPE05527,45.891254,11.037505,10
SHAPE05527,45.891026,11.037502,11
SHAPE05527,45.890957,11.037501,12
SHAPE05527,45.890957,11.03744,13
SHAPE05527,45.890965,11.036715,14
SHAPE05527,45.890965,11.035538,15
SHAPE05527,45.890965,11.035457,16
SHAPE05527,45.89097,11.035336,17
SHAPE05527,45.891056,11.034954,18
SHAPE05527,45.89109,11.034911,19
SHAPE05527,45.891117,11.034858,20
SHAPE05527,45.891136,11.034796,21
SHAPE05527,45.891144,11.034731,22
SHAPE05527,45.891132,11.03464,23
SHAPE05527,45.8911,11.034559,24
SHAPE05527,45.891052,11.034497,25
SHAPE05527,45.89103,11.034477,26
SHAPE05527,45.891,11.034464,27
SHAPE05527,45.89097,11.034457,28
SHAPE05527,45.890923,11.03446,29
SHAPE05527,45.890873,11.03448,30
SHAPE05527,45.890797,11.034415,31
SHAPE05527,45.890747,11.034375,32
SHAPE05527,45.89073,11.034368,33
SHAPE05527,45.890614,11.034236,34
SHAPE05527,45.890522,11.03416,35
SHAPE05527,45.89045,11.034108,36
SHAPE05527,45.890385,11.034075,37
SHAPE05527,45.890026,11.033966,38
SHAPE05527,45.889984,11.033973,39
SHAPE05527,45.889545,11.033882,40
SHAPE05527,45.889545,11.033882,41
SHAPE05527,45.889427,11.033857,42
SHAPE05527,45.889263,11.033818,43
SHAPE05527,45.88869,11.033694,44
SHAPE05527,45.888325,11.033536,45
SHAPE05527,45.88808,11.033437,46
SHAPE05527,45.887833,11.033342,47
SHAPE05527,45.887596,11.033259,48
SHAPE05527,45.88738,11.033216,49
SHAPE05527,45.88686,11.033088,50
SHAPE05527,45.886745,11.033072,51
SHAPE05527,45.88667,11.033074,52
SHAPE05527,45.886642,11.033065,53
SHAPE05527,45.886616,11.033067,54
SHAPE05527,45.88659,11.03308,55
SHAPE05527,45.886566,11.033103,56
SHAPE05527,45.88655,11.033135,57
SHAPE05527,45.886543,11.033173,58
SHAPE05527,45.88654,11.033212,59
SHAPE05527,45.886547,11.03325,60
SHAPE05527,45.886562,11.03329,61
SHAPE05527,45.88659,11.033319,62
SHAPE05527,45.886616,11.03343,63
SHAPE05527,45.886665,11.033647,64
SHAPE05527,45.886665,11.033736,65
SHAPE05527,45.88666,11.033834,66
SHAPE05527,45.88666,11.03391,67
SHAPE05527,45.88666,11.03396,68
SHAPE05527,45.88666,11.033973,69
SHAPE05527,45.886673,11.034125,70
SHAPE05527,45.886677,11.034156,71
SHAPE05527,45.886677,11.034156,72
SHAPE05527,45.88671,11.034412,73
SHAPE05527,45.886772,11.034801,74
SHAPE05527,45.886784,11.034983,75
SHAPE05527,45.8868,11.035115,76
SHAPE05527,45.88687,11.035224,77
SHAPE05527,45.886868,11.035247,78
SHAPE05527,45.886868,11.035288,79
SHAPE05527,45.88688,11.035344,80
SHAPE05527,45.886898,11.035392,81
SHAPE05527,45.886925,11.035424,82
SHAPE05527,45.887047,11.035899,83
SHAPE05527,45.88705,11.036108,84
SHAPE05527,45.88706,11.03642,85
SHAPE05527,45.887066,11.036634,86
SHAPE05527,45.887074,11.036718,87
SHAPE05527,45.887077,11.036849,88
SHAPE05527,45.887085,11.037037,89
SHAPE05527,45.8871,11.037331,90
SHAPE05527,45.887115,11.037603,91
SHAPE05527,45.887123,11.037792,92
SHAPE05527,45.887135,11.037997,93
SHAPE05527,45.887146,11.038225,94
SHAPE05527,45.887196,11.039227,95
SHAPE05527,45.88657,11.039377,96
SHAPE05527,45.88651,11.039392,97
SHAPE05527,45.886513,11.039409,98
SHAPE05527,45.88652,11.039475,99
SHAPE05527,45.886555,11.039865,100
SHAPE05527,45.886597,11.040322,101
SHAPE05527,45.886463,11.040315,102
SHAPE05527,45.886463,11.040315,103
SHAPE05527,45.88631,11.040306,104
SHAPE05527,45.886215,11.040309,105
SHAPE05527,45.88601,11.040324,106
SHAPE05527,45.885918,11.040351,107
SHAPE05527,45.8857,11.040504,108
SHAPE05527,45.885628,11.040581,109
SHAPE05527,45.885563,11.040645,110
SHAPE05527,45.885334,11.040854,111
SHAPE05527,45.885284,11.040901,112
SHAPE05527,45.885227,11.040937,113
SHAPE05527,45.885048,11.041104,114
SHAPE05527,45.884747,11.041389,115
SHAPE05527,45.88448,11.041638,116
SHAPE05527,45.884247,11.041745,117
SHAPE05527,45.88423,11.041742,118
SHAPE05527,45.884212,11.041744,119
SHAPE05527,45.884197,11.04175,120
SHAPE05527,45.88405,11.041545,121
SHAPE05527,45.883904,11.041297,122
SHAPE05527,45.883835,11.041175,123
SHAPE05527,45.883568,11.040785,124
SHAPE05527,45.883507,11.040684,125
SHAPE05527,45.883476,11.040634,126
SHAPE05527,45.883133,11.040066,127
SHAPE05527,45.882984,11.039836,128
SHAPE05527,45.882572,11.039195,129
SHAPE05527,45.882416,11.038951,130
SHAPE05527,45.88241,11.038937,131
SHAPE05527,45.88243,11.038905,132
SHAPE05527,45.882435,11.038861,133
SHAPE05527,45.882423,11.03882,134
SHAPE05527,45.882397,11.038798,135
SHAPE05527,45.882362,11.038803,136
SHAPE05527,45.88234,11.038833,137
SHAPE05527,45.882298,11.038771,138
SHAPE05527,45.882126,11.038518,139
SHAPE05527,45.88183,11.038063,140
SHAPE05527,45.88183,11.038063,141
SHAPE05527,45.8815,11.037558,142
SHAPE05527,45.88133,11.037303,143
SHAPE05527,45.881077,11.036938,144
SHAPE05527,45.881012,11.036842,145
SHAPE05527,45.880787,11.036495,146
SHAPE05527,45.88071,11.036379,147
SHAPE05527,45.880596,11.036201,148
SHAPE05527,45.88015,11.035599,149
SHAPE05527,45.879604,11.034999,150
SHAPE05527,45.879402,11.034791,151
SHAPE05527,45.879025,11.03442,152
SHAPE05527,45.87899,11.034382,153
SHAPE05527,45.87863,11.033998,154
SHAPE05527,45.877926,11.033197,155
SHAPE05527,45.87784,11.033154,156
SHAPE05527,45.87778,11.033051,157
SHAPE05527,45.877754,11.033023,158
SHAPE05527,45.877453,11.032681,159
SHAPE05527,45.87722,11.032428,160
SHAPE05527,45.87711,11.032207,161
SHAPE05527,45.87712,11.032174,162
SHAPE05527,45.87713,11.032124,163
SHAPE05527,45.87712,11.032073,164
SHAPE05527,45.877106,11.032027,165
SHAPE05527,45.87708,11.031992,166
SHAPE05527,45.877052,11.031974,167
SHAPE05527,45.87702,11.031966,168
SHAPE05527,45.876995,11.031971,169
SHAPE05527,45.876965,11.031988,170
SHAPE05527,45.876617,11.032024,171
SHAPE05527,45.87649,11.032007,172
SHAPE05527,45.87592,11.031922,173
SHAPE05527,45.875862,11.031912,174
SHAPE05527,45.875793,11.0319,175
SHAPE05527,45.87561,11.031867,176
SHAPE05527,45.87561,11.031867,177
SHAPE05527,45.875328,11.031816,178
SHAPE05527,45.874523,11.03167,179
SHAPE05527,45.87383,11.031557,180
SHAPE05527,45.87321,11.03144,181
SHAPE05527,45.873108,11.031323,182
SHAPE05527,45.87301,11.031183,183
SHAPE05527,45.872993,11.031138,184
SHAPE05527,45.87297,11.0311,185
SHAPE05527,45.872944,11.031072,186
SHAPE05527,45.872906,11.031053,187
SHAPE05527,45.872868,11.03105,188
SHAPE05527,45.87283,11.031064,189
SHAPE05527,45.8728,11.031091,190
SHAPE05527,45.872776,11.031127,191
SHAPE05527,45.872757,11.031173,192
SHAPE05527,45.87275,11.031222,193
SHAPE05527,45.872658,11.031353,194
SHAPE05527,45.87145,11.031161,195
SHAPE05527,45.8712,11.031125,196
SHAPE05527,45.870846,11.0311,197
SHAPE05527,45.8703,11.031085,198
SHAPE05527,45.870106,11.031076,199
SHAPE05527,45.87001,11.031073,200
SHAPE05527,45.87001,11.031073,201
SHAPE05527,45.869907,11.031068,202
SHAPE05527,45.86918,11.031081,203
SHAPE05527,45.868847,11.031117,204
SHAPE05527,45.868496,11.031146,205
SHAPE05527,45.868385,11.031131,206
SHAPE05527,45.86733,11.030881,207
SHAPE05527,45.866955,11.030782,208
SHAPE05527,45.866848,11.030729,209
SHAPE05527,45.866848,11.030729,210
SHAPE05527,45.866814,11.030712,211
SHAPE05527,45.86673,11.030659,212
SHAPE05527,45.866623,11.030581,213
SHAPE05527,45.866375,11.030458,214
SHAPE05527,45.86582,11.030341,215
SHAPE05527,45.865448,11.030266,216
SHAPE05527,45.865192,11.030194,217
SHAPE05527,45.865135,11.030168,218
SHAPE05527,45.865074,11.030133,219
SHAPE05527,45.864933,11.030038,220
SHAPE05527,45.864735,11.029818,221
SHAPE05527,45.864384,11.029296,222
SHAPE05527,45.864384,11.029296,223
SHAPE05527,45.864307,11.029182,224
SHAPE05527,45.864277,11.02913,225
SHAPE05527,45.864155,11.028942,226
SHAPE05527,45.86364,11.028165,227
SHAPE05527,45.86349,11.027836,228
SHAPE05527,45.863457,11.027698,229
SHAPE05527,45.86346,11.027617,230
SHAPE05527,45.863445,11.027538,231
SHAPE05527,45.863415,11.027472,232
SHAPE05527,45.863365,11.02742,233
SHAPE05527,45.863304,11.027397,234
SHAPE05527,45.863243,11.027407,235
SHAPE05527,45.86319,11.027446,236
SHAPE05527,45.863087,11.027421,237
SHAPE05527,45.862984,11.027369,238
SHAPE05527,45.862583,11.027152,239
SHAPE05527,45.86203,11.026802,240
SHAPE05527,45.8616,11.026511,241
SHAPE05527,45.861115,11.026144,242
SHAPE05527,45.8609,11.025952,243
SHAPE05527,45.86067,11.025701,244
SHAPE05527,45.86062,11.025645,245
SHAPE05527,45.86057,11.025596,246
SHAPE05527,45.860336,11.025304,247
SHAPE05527,45.860004,11.024822,248
SHAPE05527,45.859863,11.024572,249
SHAPE05527,45.859646,11.024152,250
SHAPE05527,45.859394,11.023675,251
SHAPE05527,45.85934,11.023564,252
SHAPE05527,45.859238,11.023349,253
SHAPE05527,45.858932,11.022752,254
SHAPE05527,45.858875,11.022635,255
SHAPE05527,45.858727,11.022362,256
SHAPE05527,45.858276,11.021549,257
SHAPE05527,45.8581,11.02126,258
SHAPE05527,45.857956,11.021048,259
SHAPE05527,45.85781,11.020854,260
SHAPE05527,45.857685,11.020708,261
SHAPE05527,45.857334,11.020374,262
SHAPE05527,45.856728,11.01998,263
SHAPE05527,45.85592,11.019468,264
SHAPE05527,45.855747,11.01932,265
SHAPE05527,45.855522,11.019085,266
SHAPE05527,45.85542,11.018956,267
SHAPE05527,45.85533,11.018833,268
SHAPE05527,45.855206,11.018641,269
SHAPE05527,45.855103,11.018472,270
SHAPE05527,45.854977,11.01823,271
SHAPE05527,45.85487,11.017994,272
SHAPE05527,45.85476,11.017722,273
SHAPE05527,45.854702,11.017548,274
SHAPE05527,45.854538,11.017095,275
SHAPE05527,45.854378,11.016639,276
SHAPE05527,45.854065,11.015784,277
SHAPE05527,45.85398,11.015595,278
SHAPE05527,45.853886,11.0154,279
SHAPE05527,45.853676,11.015034,280
SHAPE05527,45.85359,11.014882,281
SHAPE05527,45.853397,11.014585,282
SHAPE05527,45.853397,11.014585,283
SHAPE05527,45.8532,11.01428,284
SHAPE05527,45.852806,11.013752,285
SHAPE05527,45.852688,11.013598,286
SHAPE05527,45.852543,11.013451,287
SHAPE05527,45.852417,11.013347,288
SHAPE05527,45.85231,11.013267,289
SHAPE05527,45.852077,11.013153,290
SHAPE05527,45.85195,11.013109,291
SHAPE05527,45.85153,11.013011,292
SHAPE05527,45.85104,11.012985,293
SHAPE05527,45.850758,11.012962,294
SHAPE05527,45.850693,11.012943,295
SHAPE05527,45.850647,11.012904,296
SHAPE05527,45.85059,11.012893,297
SHAPE05527,45.850494,11.012824,298
SHAPE05527,45.850353,11.012783,299
SHAPE05527,45.85029,11.012762,300
SHAPE05527,45.850185,11.012771,301
SHAPE05527,45.85005,11.012813,302
SHAPE05527,45.849957,11.012848,303
SHAPE05527,45.84985,11.012865,304
SHAPE05527,45.849747,11.012836,305
SHAPE05527,45.849617,11.012769,306
SHAPE05527,45.849236,11.012561,307
SHAPE05527,45.84886,11.012358,308
SHAPE05527,45.848656,11.012276,309
SHAPE05527,45.84849,11.012216,310
SHAPE05527,45.848316,11.012151,311
SHAPE05527,45.847824,11.01177,312
SHAPE05527,45.847748,11.011713,313
SHAPE05527,45.847748,11.011713,314
SHAPE05527,45.84738,11.011431,315
SHAPE05527,45.84732,11.011384,316
SHAPE05527,45.847168,11.011268,317
SHAPE05527,45.846474,11.010719,318
SHAPE05527,45.84633,11.010604,319
SHAPE05527,45.845154,11.009697,320
SHAPE05527,45.84387,11.008612,321
SHAPE05527,45.84387,11.008612,322
SHAPE05527,45.843822,11.008572,323
SHAPE05527,45.843628,11.00841,324
SHAPE05527,45.84345,11.0082,325
SHAPE05527,45.843334,11.00808,326
SHAPE05527,45.84325,11.007987,327
SHAPE05527,45.8432,11.007936,328
SHAPE05527,45.8431,11.007841,329
SHAPE05527,45.84298,11.007769,330
SHAPE05527,45.842964,11.00776,331
SHAPE05527,45.842873,11.007718,332
SHAPE05527,45.84284,11.007711,333
SHAPE05527,45.842705,11.007686,334
SHAPE05527,45.842594,11.007668,335
SHAPE05527,45.84254,11.007667,336
SHAPE05527,45.842453,11.007672,337
SHAPE05527,45.842274,11.007697,338
SHAPE05527,45.842197,11.00771,339
SHAPE05527,45.84217,11.00772,340
SHAPE05527,45.842094,11.007748,341
SHAPE05527,45.84199,11.007808,342
SHAPE05527,45.84191,11.00785,343
SHAPE05527,45.84191,11.00785,344
SHAPE05527,45.841778,11.007937,345
SHAPE05527,45.841698,11.00799,346
SHAPE05527,45.841595,11.008085,347
SHAPE05527,45.841415,11.008344,348
SHAPE05527,45.841293,11.008515,349
SHAPE05527,45.84123,11.008613,350
SHAPE05527,45.841156,11.008731,351
SHAPE05527,45.840862,11.009059,352
SHAPE05527,45.84072,11.009197,353
SHAPE05527,45.84038,11.009398,354
SHAPE05527,45.84005,11.009581,355
SHAPE05527,45.8397,11.009744,356
SHAPE05527,45.839348,11.009915,357
SHAPE05527,45.83899,11.010043,358
SHAPE05527,45.8387,11.010115,359
SHAPE05527,45.838673,11.010122,360
SHAPE05527,45.838398,11.010221,361
SHAPE05527,45.837822,11.010427,362
SHAPE05527,45.83759,11.010623,363
SHAPE05527,45.83751,11.010687,364
SHAPE05527,45.837288,11.010875,365
SHAPE05527,45.837208,11.010941,366
SHAPE05527,45.836857,11.010921,367
SHAPE05527,45.836857,11.010921,368
SHAPE05527,45.8367,11.010911,369
SHAPE05527,45.836655,11.010928,370
SHAPE05527,45.836636,11.010969,371
SHAPE05527,45.83664,11.011027,372
SHAPE05527,45.836704,11.011054,373
SHAPE05527,45.836853,11.011085,374
SHAPE05527,45.836956,11.011074,375
SHAPE05527,45.83704,11.011046,376
SHAPE05527,45.837135,11.011001,377
SHAPE05527,45.837208,11.010941,378
SHAPE05527,45.837288,11.010875,379
SHAPE05527,45.83751,11.010687,380
SHAPE05527,45.837536,11.010613,381
SHAPE05527,45.837532,11.010575,382
SHAPE05527,45.837513,11.010545,383
SHAPE05527,45.83745,11.010509,384
SHAPE05527,45.83689,11.010594,385
SHAPE05527,45.83654,11.010666,386
SHAPE05527,45.836308,11.010734,387
SHAPE05527,45.836185,11.010721,388
SHAPE05527,45.836018,11.010694,389
SHAPE05527,45.835335,11.010559,390
SHAPE05527,45.83531,11.010555,391
SHAPE05527,45.833992,11.010328,392
SHAPE05527,45.832867,11.010371,393
SHAPE05527,45.832302,11.010404,394
SHAPE05527,45.831974,11.010455,395
SHAPE05527,45.831757,11.010521,396
SHAPE05527,45.831657,11.010564,397
SHAPE05527,45.831406,11.010694,398
SHAPE05527,45.830353,11.011247,399
SHAPE05527,45.830025,11.011374,400
SHAPE05527,45.82967,11.01145,401
SHAPE05527,45.829357,11.011424,402
SHAPE05527,45.827633,11.011206,403
SHAPE05527,45.825714,11.010944,404
SHAPE05527,45.825523,11.010921,405
SHAPE05527,45.825523,11.010921,406
SHAPE05527,45.82503,11.01086,407
SHAPE05527,45.82393,11.010699,408
SHAPE05527,45.823086,11.010593,409
SHAPE05527,45.82283,11.01058,410
SHAPE05527,45.820644,11.01075,411
SHAPE05527,45.820007,11.010852,412
SHAPE05527,45.818535,11.011146,413
SHAPE05527,45.818398,11.011175,414
SHAPE05527,45.81634,11.011869,415
SHAPE05527,45.81434,11.012462,416
SHAPE05527,45.811802,11.013339,417
SHAPE05527,45.811142,11.013638,418
SHAPE05527,45.81054,11.013928,419
SHAPE05527,45.81052,11.013939,420
SHAPE05527,45.810406,11.013999,421
SHAPE05527,45.81001,11.014272,422
SHAPE05527,45.809654,11.014583,423
SHAPE05527,45.809517,11.014717,424
SHAPE05527,45.809307,11.01492,425
SHAPE05527,45.809284,11.014942,426
SHAPE05527,45.809284,11.014942,427
SHAPE05527,45.808754,11.015441,428
SHAPE05527,45.80864,11.015547,429
SHAPE05527,45.808292,11.015878,430
SHAPE05527,45.80751,11.016626,431
SHAPE05527,45.806633,11.017403,432
SHAPE05527,45.806606,11.017426,433
SHAPE05527,45.806606,11.017426,434
SHAPE05527,45.806595,11.017437,435
SHAPE05527,45.80638,11.017627,436
SHAPE05527,45.806053,11.017888,437
SHAPE05527,45.805893,11.018003,438
SHAPE05527,45.80571,11.018103,439
SHAPE05527,45.80551,11.018167,440
SHAPE05527,45.80539,11.018316,441
SHAPE05527,45.80522,11.018537,442
SHAPE05527,45.80478,11.019082,443
SHAPE05527,45.804703,11.01926,444
SHAPE05527,45.80462,11.019519,445
SHAPE05527,45.804333,11.020376,446
SHAPE05527,45.803955,11.021909,447
SHAPE05527,45.803814,11.022351,448
SHAPE05527,45.803684,11.022673,449
SHAPE05527,45.803505,11.022997,450
SHAPE05527,45.802982,11.023441,451
SHAPE05527,45.80294,11.023471,452
SHAPE05527,45.802494,11.023852,453
SHAPE05527,45.80235,11.023914,454
SHAPE05527,45.80215,11.023952,455
SHAPE05527,45.80199,11.023938,456
SHAPE05527,45.801804,11.02387,457
SHAPE05527,45.801464,11.023725,458
SHAPE05527,45.801285,11.02363,459
SHAPE05527,45.800808,11.023437,460
SHAPE05527,45.800602,11.023376,461
SHAPE05527,45.800426,11.023372,462
SHAPE05527,45.800297,11.023381,463
SHAPE05527,45.800297,11.023381,464
SHAPE05527,45.800278,11.023382,465
SHAPE05527,45.800076,11.023494,466
SHAPE05527,45.799892,11.023615,467
SHAPE05527,45.79956,11.023835,468
SHAPE05527,45.7993,11.024021,469
SHAPE05527,45.799026,11.0242,470
SHAPE05527,45.79894,11.024277,471
SHAPE05527,45.798756,11.024483,472
SHAPE05527,45.79861,11.024608,473
SHAPE05527,45.79826,11.024763,474
SHAPE05527,45.798084,11.024864,475
SHAPE05527,45.797733,11.024942,476
SHAPE05527,45.797287,11.025002,477
SHAPE05527,45.7971,11.024993,478
SHAPE05527,45.797043,11.02499,479
SHAPE05527,45.7969,11.024983,480
SHAPE05527,45.7969,11.024983,481
SHAPE05527,45.79661,11.024971,482
SHAPE05527,45.7965,11.024952,483
SHAPE05527,45.796234,11.024911,484
SHAPE05527,45.795757,11.02483,485
SHAPE05527,45.795425,11.024742,486
SHAPE05527,45.795303,11.02465,487
SHAPE05527,45.7952,11.024533,488
SHAPE05527,45.794754,11.023887,489
SHAPE05527,45.794514,11.02363,490
SHAPE05527,45.793827,11.023012,491
SHAPE05527,45.793793,11.022983,492
SHAPE05527,45.793793,11.022983,493
SHAPE05527,45.79361,11.022822,494
SHAPE05527,45.792507,11.021863,495
SHAPE05527,45.792095,11.021463,496
SHAPE05527,45.791992,11.021306,497
SHAPE05527,45.791756,11.021249,498
SHAPE05527,45.791645,11.021225,499
SHAPE05527,45.791412,11.021172,500
SHAPE05527,45.79094,11.021064,501
SHAPE05527,45.790703,11.021032,502
SHAPE05527,45.79047,11.021016,503
SHAPE05527,45.790268,11.021023,504
SHAPE05527,45.790016,11.021075,505
SHAPE05527,45.789776,11.021128,506
SHAPE05527,45.789276,11.021236,507
SHAPE05527,45.788982,11.021301,508
SHAPE05527,45.788742,11.021344,509
SHAPE05527,45.78857,11.02135,510
SHAPE05527,45.788418,11.021337,511
SHAPE05527,45.788258,11.021306,512
SHAPE05527,45.78811,11.02125,513
SHAPE05527,45.787952,11.021177,514
SHAPE05527,45.787785,11.021063,515
SHAPE05527,45.787643,11.020944,516
SHAPE05527,45.787502,11.02081,517
SHAPE05527,45.787235,11.020541,518
SHAPE05527,45.78697,11.020267,519
SHAPE05527,45.786335,11.019628,520
SHAPE05527,45.78578,11.019068,521
SHAPE05527,45.785645,11.018942,522
SHAPE05527,45.785465,11.018805,523
SHAPE05527,45.785343,11.018722,524
SHAPE05527,45.7851,11.018589,525
SHAPE05527,45.785046,11.018559,526
SHAPE05527,45.785015,11.018628,527
SHAPE05527,45.785015,11.018628,528
SHAPE05527,45.785046,11.018559,529
SHAPE05527,45.784866,11.018461,530
SHAPE05527,45.78469,11.018368,531
SHAPE05527,45.784515,11.018263,532
SHAPE05527,45.784256,11.018066,533
SHAPE05527,45.783806,11.017648,534
SHAPE05527,45.7833,11.017199,535
SHAPE05527,45.782597,11.01671,536
SHAPE05527,45.782257,11.016497,537
SHAPE05527,45.78126,11.016019,538
SHAPE05527,45.78096,11.015876,539
SHAPE05527,45.78078,11.015791,540
SHAPE05527,45.78078,11.015791,541
SHAPE05527,45.780647,11.015727,542
SHAPE05527,45.77962,11.015229,543
SHAPE05527,45.7786,11.01474,544
SHAPE05527,45.778187,11.01454,545
SHAPE05527,45.77794,11.014441,546
SHAPE05527,45.773613,11.012705,547
SHAPE05527,45.77353,11.012671,548
SHAPE05527,45.773018,11.012464,549
SHAPE05527,45.773018,11.012464,550
SHAPE05527,45.77353,11.012671,551
SHAPE05527,45.773613,11.012705,552
SHAPE05527,45.773663,11.012725,553
SHAPE05527,45.773663,11.012725,554
SHAPE05527,45.773613,11.012705,555
SHAPE05527,45.773018,11.012464,556
SHAPE05527,45.772713,11.012346,557
SHAPE05527,45.77242,11.012206,558
SHAPE05527,45.772076,11.012013,559
SHAPE05527,45.771786,11.01181,560
SHAPE05527,45.77117,11.011341,561
SHAPE05527,45.769947,11.01041,562
SHAPE05527,45.76992,11.01039,563
SHAPE05527,45.76985,11.010333,564
SHAPE05527,45.76976,11.010252,565
SHAPE05527,45.76976,11.010252,566
SHAPE05527,45.76916,11.00973,567
SHAPE05527,45.76849,11.009068,568
SHAPE05527,45.76732,11.007844,569
SHAPE05527,45.766724,11.007535,570
SHAPE05527,45.765045,11.007166,571
SHAPE05527,45.764614,11.006986,572
SHAPE05527,45.763996,11.006557,573
SHAPE05527,45.7628,11.005388,574
SHAPE05527,45.762745,11.005236,575
SHAPE05527,45.762764,11.005178,576
SHAPE05527,45.762764,11.005091,577
SHAPE05527,45.762745,11.00502,578
SHAPE05527,45.762703,11.004954,579
SHAPE05527,45.762638,11.004917,580
SHAPE05527,45.762573,11.004925,581
SHAPE05527,45.762512,11.00498,582
SHAPE05527,45.76251,11.004985,583
SHAPE05527,45.762356,11.004931,584
SHAPE05527,45.76229,11.004869,585
SHAPE05527,45.76229,11.004869,586
SHAPE05527,45.762066,11.00465,587
SHAPE05527,45.76005,11.002682,588
SHAPE05527,45.75956,11.002218,589
SHAPE05527,45.75929,11.001929,590
SHAPE05527,45.759113,11.001735,591
SHAPE05527,45.75868,11.001249,592
SHAPE05527,45.758297,11.000836,593
SHAPE05527,45.758297,11.000836,594
SHAPE05527,45.75812,11.000644,595
SHAPE05527,45.75808,11.000598,596
SHAPE05527,45.75778,11.00026,597
SHAPE05527,45.757763,11.000238,598
SHAPE05527,45.7575,10.999882,599
SHAPE05527,45.757076,10.999373,600
SHAPE05527,45.756783,10.999158,601
SHAPE05527,45.75672,10.999111,602
SHAPE05527,45.75672,10.999111,603
SHAPE05527,45.756596,10.999019,604
SHAPE05527,45.756397,10.998874,605
SHAPE05527,45.757526,10.996506,606
SHAPE05527,45.75762,10.996305,607
SHAPE05527,45.75772,10.996119,608
SHAPE05527,45.75779,10.996025,609
SHAPE05527,45.757866,10.995955,610
SHAPE05527,45.75798,10.99593,611
SHAPE05527,45.758076,10.995968,612
SHAPE05527,45.75817,10.996035,613
SHAPE05527,45.75878,10.996486,614
SHAPE05527,45.758892,10.996408,615
SHAPE05527,45.759045,10.996529,616
SHAPE05534,45.78271,11.118678,1
SHAPE05534,45.782795,11.119534,2
SHAPE05534,45.782803,11.119593,3
SHAPE05534,45.782894,11.120014,4
SHAPE05534,45.78292,11.12037,5
SHAPE05534,45.782864,11.120653,6
SHAPE05534,45.782757,11.120886,7
SHAPE05534,45.78248,11.121339,8
SHAPE05534,45.782417,11.121604,9
SHAPE05534,45.782406,11.121645,10
SHAPE05534,45.782383,11.121821,11
SHAPE05534,45.78237,11.122019,12
SHAPE05534,45.78239,11.122352,13
SHAPE05534,45.782448,11.122775,14
SHAPE05534,45.782505,11.123192,15
SHAPE05534,45.782608,11.123704,16
SHAPE05534,45.782734,11.124186,17
SHAPE05534,45.782764,11.124425,18
SHAPE05534,45.782772,11.124728,19
SHAPE05534,45.78278,11.125214,20
SHAPE05534,45.78277,11.125392,21
SHAPE05534,45.7827,11.125858,22
SHAPE05534,45.78268,11.125977,23
SHAPE05534,45.782654,11.126045,24
SHAPE05534,45.7826,11.126076,25
SHAPE05534,45.78247,11.126077,26
SHAPE05534,45.782314,11.126033,27
SHAPE05534,45.78225,11.125983,28
SHAPE05534,45.782185,11.125873,29
SHAPE05534,45.781513,11.124486,30
SHAPE05534,45.7814,11.124346,31
SHAPE05534,45.781345,11.124297,32
SHAPE05534,45.781265,11.12426,33
SHAPE05534,45.7812,11.124254,34
SHAPE05534,45.781166,11.124295,35
SHAPE05534,45.781136,11.12437,36
SHAPE05534,45.78114,11.124399,37
SHAPE05534,45.78114,11.124399,38
SHAPE05534,45.781143,11.124432,39
SHAPE05534,45.781155,11.124489,40
SHAPE05534,45.781197,11.124552,41
SHAPE05534,45.7813,11.124631,42
SHAPE05534,45.78138,11.124718,43
SHAPE05534,45.781487,11.124877,44
SHAPE05534,45.781567,11.12509,45
SHAPE05534,45.78158,11.125243,46
SHAPE05534,45.781555,11.125378,47
SHAPE05534,45.781487,11.125458,48
SHAPE05534,45.781406,11.125469,49
SHAPE05534,45.78135,11.125412,50
SHAPE05534,45.781326,11.125298,51
SHAPE05534,45.78128,11.125125,52
SHAPE05534,45.781208,11.124992,53
SHAPE05534,45.781128,11.124947,54
SHAPE05534,45.781048,11.124936,55
SHAPE05534,45.78091,11.124963,56
SHAPE05534,45.780598,11.125141,57
SHAPE05534,45.780285,11.125342,58
SHAPE05534,45.780037,11.125434,59
SHAPE05534,45.779743,11.125486,60
SHAPE05534,45.77938,11.125463,61
SHAPE05534,45.779,11.125345,62
SHAPE05534,45.778725,11.125223,63
SHAPE05534,45.778458,11.125059,64
SHAPE05534,45.77826,11.124893,65
SHAPE05534,45.77809,11.124713,66
SHAPE05534,45.777893,11.124437,67
SHAPE05534,45.777725,11.124136,68
SHAPE05534,45.777645,11.123902,69
SHAPE05534,45.777565,11.12352,70
SHAPE05534,45.777508,11.123347,71
SHAPE05534,45.77745,11.123189,72
SHAPE05534,45.777378,11.123075,73
SHAPE05534,45.777294,11.123031,74
SHAPE05534,45.77719,11.123061,75
SHAPE05534,45.777096,11.123245,76
SHAPE05534,45.777042,11.123335,77
SHAPE05534,45.777042,11.123335,78
SHAPE05534,45.777008,11.123396,79
SHAPE05534,45.776905,11.123534,80
SHAPE05534,45.776882,11.123566,81
SHAPE05534,45.776478,11.123991,82
SHAPE05534,45.776394,11.124189,83
SHAPE05534,45.776283,11.124553,84
SHAPE05534,45.77616,11.124815,85
SHAPE05534,45.77592,11.12519,86
SHAPE05534,45.775665,11.125618,87
SHAPE05534,45.77491,11.127531,88
SHAPE05534,45.774796,11.127837,89
SHAPE05534,45.77473,11.12794,90
SHAPE05534,45.774628,11.128043,91
SHAPE05534,45.774338,11.128286,92
SHAPE05534,45.774242,11.128437,93
SHAPE05534,45.77404,11.128765,94
SHAPE05534,45.7739,11.128934,95
SHAPE05534,45.773724,11.129056,96
SHAPE05534,45.773357,11.129142,97
SHAPE05534,45.773067,11.129194,98
SHAPE05534,45.77291,11.129303,99
SHAPE05534,45.77276,11.129522,100
SHAPE05534,45.77271,11.129707,101
SHAPE05534,45.772724,11.129988,102
SHAPE05534,45.7728,11.130263,103
SHAPE05534,45.77308,11.131127,104
SHAPE05534,45.77312,11.131296,105
SHAPE05534,45.77312,11.131296,106
SHAPE05534,45.7732,11.131618,107
SHAPE05534,45.773293,11.131997,108
SHAPE05534,45.77342,11.132281,109
SHAPE05534,45.77353,11.132598,110
SHAPE05534,45.773567,11.132861,111
SHAPE05534,45.77355,11.133035,112
SHAPE05534,45.77354,11.133102,113
SHAPE05534,45.7735,11.133302,114
SHAPE05534,45.773384,11.133508,115
SHAPE05534,45.773106,11.13383,116
SHAPE05534,45.772984,11.133926,117
SHAPE05534,45.77286,11.134014,118
SHAPE05534,45.772503,11.134152,119
SHAPE05534,45.772297,11.134159,120
SHAPE05534,45.77208,11.134136,121
SHAPE05534,45.771946,11.134159,122
SHAPE05534,45.77181,11.134205,123
SHAPE05534,45.77163,11.134295,124
SHAPE05534,45.771557,11.134383,125
SHAPE05534,45.771526,11.134501,126
SHAPE05534,45.771538,11.134848,127
SHAPE05534,45.771576,11.135603,128
SHAPE05534,45.771572,11.13568,129
SHAPE05534,45.771572,11.13568,130
SHAPE05534,45.771576,11.135603,131
SHAPE05534,45.771538,11.134848,132
SHAPE05534,45.771526,11.134501,133
SHAPE05534,45.771557,11.134383,134
SHAPE05534,45.77163,11.134295,135
SHAPE05534,45.77181,11.134205,136
SHAPE05534,45.771946,11.134159,137
SHAPE05534,45.77208,11.134136,138
SHAPE05534,45.772297,11.134159,139
SHAPE05534,45.772503,11.134152,140
SHAPE05534,45.77286,11.134014,141
SHAPE05534,45.772984,11.133926,142
SHAPE05534,45.773106,11.13383,143
SHAPE05534,45.773384,11.133508,144
SHAPE05534,45.7735,11.133302,145
SHAPE05534,45.77354,11.133102,146
SHAPE05534,45.77355,11.133035,147
SHAPE05534,45.773567,11.132861,148
SHAPE05534,45.77353,11.132598,149
SHAPE05534,45.77342,11.132281,150
SHAPE05534,45.773293,11.131997,151
SHAPE05534,45.7732,11.131618,152
SHAPE05534,45.77308,11.131127,153
SHAPE05534,45.7728,11.130263,154
SHAPE05534,45.772724,11.129988,155
SHAPE05534,45.77271,11.129707,156
SHAPE05534,45.77276,11.129522,157
SHAPE05534,45.77291,11.129303,158
SHAPE05534,45.773067,11.129194,159
SHAPE05534,45.773357,11.129142,160
SHAPE05534,45.773724,11.129056,161
SHAPE05534,45.7739,11.128934,162
SHAPE05534,45.77404,11.128765,163
SHAPE05534,45.774242,11.128437,164
SHAPE05534,45.774338,11.128286,165
SHAPE05534,45.774628,11.128043,166
SHAPE05534,45.77473,11.12794,167
SHAPE05534,45.774796,11.127837,168
SHAPE05534,45.77491,11.127531,169
SHAPE05534,45.775665,11.125618,170
SHAPE05534,45.77592,11.12519,171
SHAPE05534,45.77616,11.124815,172
SHAPE05534,45.776283,11.124553,173
SHAPE05534,45.776394,11.124189,174
SHAPE05534,45.776478,11.123991,175
SHAPE05534,45.776882,11.123566,176
SHAPE05534,45.776905,11.123534,177
SHAPE05534,45.777008,11.123396,178
SHAPE05534,45.777096,11.123245,179
SHAPE05534,45.77719,11.123061,180
SHAPE05534,45.777294,11.123031,181
SHAPE05534,45.777378,11.123075,182
SHAPE05534,45.77745,11.123189,183
SHAPE05534,45.777508,11.123347,184
SHAPE05534,45.777565,11.12352,185
SHAPE05534,45.777645,11.123902,186
SHAPE05534,45.777725,11.124136,187
SHAPE05534,45.777893,11.124437,188
SHAPE05534,45.77809,11.124713,189
SHAPE05534,45.77826,11.124893,190
SHAPE05534,45.778458,11.125059,191
SHAPE05534,45.778725,11.125223,192
SHAPE05534,45.779,11.125345,193
SHAPE05534,45.77938,11.125463,194
SHAPE05534,45.779743,11.125486,195
SHAPE05534,45.780037,11.125434,196
SHAPE05534,45.780285,11.125342,197
SHAPE05534,45.780598,11.125141,198
SHAPE05534,45.78091,11.124963,199
SHAPE05534,45.781048,11.124936,200
SHAPE05534,45.781128,11.124947,201
SHAPE05534,45.781208,11.124992,202
SHAPE05534,45.78128,11.125125,203
SHAPE05534,45.781326,11.125298,204
SHAPE05534,45.78135,11.125412,205
SHAPE05534,45.781406,11.125469,206
SHAPE05534,45.781487,11.125458,207
SHAPE05534,45.781555,11.125378,208
SHAPE05534,45.78158,11.125243,209
SHAPE05534,45.781567,11.12509,210
SHAPE05534,45.781487,11.124877,211
SHAPE05534,45.78138,11.124718,212
SHAPE05534,45.7813,11.124631,213
SHAPE05534,45.781197,11.124552,214
SHAPE05534,45.781155,11.124489,215
SHAPE05534,45.781143,11.124432,216
SHAPE05534,45.7811,11.124456,217
SHAPE05534,45.78099,11.124524,218
SHAPE05534,45.78086,11.124573,219
SHAPE05534,45.78045,11.124623,220
SHAPE05534,45.780155,11.12466,221
SHAPE05534,45.780003,11.124655,222
SHAPE05534,45.7799,11.124619,223
SHAPE05534,45.77964,11.124439,224
SHAPE05534,45.77911,11.124005,225
SHAPE05534,45.778908,11.123808,226
SHAPE05534,45.778797,11.123626,227
SHAPE05534,45.77874,11.123354,228
SHAPE05534,45.77872,11.123038,229
SHAPE05534,45.778774,11.122736,230
SHAPE05534,45.77919,11.121846,231
SHAPE05534,45.779224,11.121663,232
SHAPE05534,45.779198,11.121397,233
SHAPE05534,45.7791,11.120959,234
SHAPE05534,45.77897,11.120707,235
SHAPE05534,45.778786,11.120552,236
SHAPE05534,45.778107,11.120296,237
SHAPE05534,45.77749,11.120064,238
SHAPE05534,45.777374,11.120056,239
SHAPE05534,45.777287,11.120059,240
SHAPE05534,45.77718,11.120093,241
SHAPE05534,45.777115,11.120131,242
SHAPE05534,45.77699,11.120225,243
SHAPE05534,45.776825,11.120391,244
SHAPE05534,45.7767,11.120452,245
SHAPE05534,45.77655,11.120472,246
SHAPE05534,45.77635,11.120429,247
SHAPE05534,45.776157,11.120427,248
SHAPE05534,45.775993,11.12046,249
SHAPE05534,45.775852,11.120532,250
SHAPE05534,45.7757,11.120663,251
SHAPE05534,45.775524,11.120932,252
SHAPE05534,45.77507,11.121831,253
SHAPE05534,45.77491,11.122053,254
SHAPE05534,45.774723,11.122182,255
SHAPE05534,45.77458,11.122187,256
SHAPE05534,45.774487,11.122136,257
SHAPE05534,45.774487,11.122136,258
SHAPE05534,45.774445,11.122112,259
SHAPE05534,45.77438,11.122048,260
SHAPE05534,45.77427,11.121858,261
SHAPE05534,45.774155,11.121531,262
SHAPE05534,45.77409,11.1214,263
SHAPE05534,45.773956,11.121291,264
SHAPE05534,45.7738,11.121256,265
SHAPE05534,45.77349,11.121402,266
SHAPE05534,45.773144,11.121645,267
SHAPE05534,45.772926,11.121794,268
SHAPE05534,45.77277,11.122037,269
SHAPE05534,45.77269,11.122233,270
SHAPE05534,45.772564,11.122716,271
SHAPE05534,45.772514,11.12306,272
SHAPE05534,45.772503,11.123356,273
SHAPE05534,45.772526,11.123907,274
SHAPE05534,45.77246,11.12419,275
SHAPE05534,45.772358,11.124391,276
SHAPE05534,45.77218,11.124468,277
SHAPE05534,45.772007,11.124484,278
SHAPE05534,45.77182,11.124453,279
SHAPE05534,45.77148,11.124342,280
SHAPE05534,45.77124,11.124309,281
SHAPE05534,45.771114,11.12433,282
SHAPE05534,45.77095,11.124462,283
SHAPE05534,45.77066,11.124797,284
SHAPE05534,45.770103,11.124919,285
SHAPE05534,45.769943,11.124974,286
SHAPE05534,45.769787,11.125147,287
SHAPE05534,45.769344,11.125868,288
SHAPE05534,45.769245,11.125994,289
SHAPE05534,45.76881,11.126187,290
SHAPE05534,45.768642,11.126342,291
SHAPE05534,45.768253,11.126847,292
SHAPE05534,45.767864,11.127281,293
SHAPE05534,45.767567,11.127589,294
SHAPE05534,45.767357,11.127728,295
SHAPE05534,45.766922,11.127867,296
SHAPE05534,45.766666,11.128014,297
SHAPE05534,45.766666,11.128014,298
SHAPE05534,45.766613,11.128045,299
SHAPE05534,45.766476,11.12826,300
SHAPE05534,45.766132,11.128752,301
SHAPE05534,45.76594,11.129141,302
SHAPE05534,45.765923,11.129174,303
SHAPE05534,45.765694,11.129641,304
SHAPE05534,45.76559,11.129832,305
SHAPE05534,45.76556,11.129906,306
SHAPE05534,45.76556,11.129906,307
SHAPE05534,45.76559,11.129832,308
SHAPE05534,45.76553,11.129807,309
SHAPE05534,45.765465,11.129774,310
SHAPE05534,45.765285,11.129669,311
SHAPE05534,45.765244,11.129589,312
SHAPE05534,45.76522,11.129484,313
SHAPE05534,45.765198,11.129229,314
SHAPE05534,45.76516,11.128936,315
SHAPE05534,45.76511,11.128338,316
SHAPE05534,45.76509,11.128042,317
SHAPE05534,45.765095,11.127789,318
SHAPE05534,45.76512,11.127574,319
SHAPE05534,45.76519,11.127356,320
SHAPE05534,45.765293,11.127216,321
SHAPE05534,45.765404,11.12705,322
SHAPE05534,45.765446,11.126798,323
SHAPE05534,45.765507,11.126527,324
SHAPE05534,45.76557,11.126296,325
SHAPE05534,45.765656,11.126074,326
SHAPE05534,45.76569,11.125959,327
SHAPE05534,45.765682,11.125861,328
SHAPE05534,45.765648,11.125806,329
SHAPE05534,45.765606,11.125791,330
SHAPE05534,45.76556,11.125791,331
SHAPE05534,45.765488,11.125846,332
SHAPE05534,45.764996,11.126256,333
SHAPE05534,45.7649,11.126333,334
SHAPE05534,45.764736,11.1265,335
SHAPE05534,45.764717,11.126508,336
SHAPE05534,45.764717,11.126508,337
SHAPE05534,45.76389,11.126866,338
SHAPE05534,45.763565,11.126999,339
SHAPE05534,45.763474,11.127066,340
SHAPE05534,45.763397,11.127133,341
SHAPE05534,45.763317,11.127267,342
SHAPE05534,45.762966,11.127661,343
SHAPE05534,45.762875,11.127666,344
SHAPE05534,45.762875,11.127666,345
SHAPE05534,45.762966,11.127661,346
SHAPE05534,45.763317,11.127267,347
SHAPE05534,45.763397,11.127133,348
SHAPE05534,45.763474,11.127066,349
SHAPE05534,45.763565,11.126999,350
SHAPE05534,45.76389,11.126866,351
SHAPE05534,45.764717,11.126508,352
SHAPE05534,45.764736,11.1265,353
SHAPE05534,45.7649,11.126333,354
SHAPE05534,45.764996,11.126256,355
SHAPE05534,45.765488,11.125846,356
SHAPE05534,45.76556,11.125791,357
SHAPE05534,45.765606,11.125791,358
SHAPE05534,45.765648,11.125806,359
SHAPE05534,45.765682,11.125861,360
SHAPE05534,45.76569,11.125959,361
SHAPE05534,45.765656,11.126074,362
SHAPE05534,45.76557,11.126296,363
SHAPE05534,45.765507,11.126527,364
SHAPE05534,45.765446,11.126798,365
SHAPE05534,45.765404,11.12705,366
SHAPE05534,45.765293,11.127216,367
SHAPE05534,45.76519,11.127356,368
SHAPE05534,45.76512,11.127574,369
SHAPE05534,45.765095,11.127789,370
SHAPE05534,45.76509,11.128042,371
SHAPE05534,45.76511,11.128338,372
SHAPE05534,45.76516,11.128936,373
SHAPE05534,45.765198,11.129229,374
SHAPE05534,45.76522,11.129484,375
SHAPE05534,45.765244,11.129589,376
SHAPE05534,45.765285,11.129669,377
SHAPE05534,45.765465,11.129774,378
SHAPE05534,45.76553,11.129807,379
SHAPE05534,45.76559,11.129832,380
SHAPE05534,45.765507,11.130045,381
SHAPE05534,45.765385,11.130371,382
SHAPE05534,45.765263,11.130796,383
SHAPE05534,45.765125,11.131138,384
SHAPE05534,45.76502,11.131156,385
SHAPE05534,45.764927,11.13113,386
SHAPE05534,45.764874,11.131048,387
SHAPE05534,45.764816,11.130838,388
SHAPE05534,45.764736,11.130676,389
SHAPE05534,45.764645,11.130587,390
SHAPE05534,45.76454,11.130595,391
SHAPE05534,45.76442,11.130647,392
SHAPE05534,45.763763,11.130996,393
SHAPE05534,45.76362,11.131016,394
SHAPE05534,45.763405,11.130996,395
SHAPE05534,45.76337,11.131039,396
SHAPE05534,45.76335,11.131096,397
SHAPE05534,45.76336,11.13116,398
SHAPE05534,45.763397,11.131207,399
SHAPE05534,45.76347,11.13121,400
SHAPE05534,45.76388,11.131125,401
SHAPE05534,45.764145,11.131033,402
SHAPE05534,45.764275,11.131052,403
SHAPE05534,45.76436,11.131103,404
SHAPE05534,45.764416,11.131189,405
SHAPE05534,45.76446,11.13131,406
SHAPE05534,45.76443,11.13139,407
SHAPE05534,45.764347,11.131413,408
SHAPE05534,45.764286,11.131374,409
SHAPE05534,45.764175,11.131292,410
SHAPE05534,45.764065,11.131267,411
SHAPE05534,45.7639,11.131319,412
SHAPE05534,45.763023,11.131909,413
SHAPE05534,45.762802,11.132107,414
SHAPE05534,45.762604,11.132352,415
SHAPE05534,45.761833,11.132918,416
SHAPE05534,45.76138,11.133317,417
SHAPE05534,45.759876,11.135421,418
SHAPE05534,45.759247,11.136243,419
SHAPE05534,45.759018,11.136517,420
SHAPE05534,45.75883,11.136678,421
SHAPE05534,45.75852,11.136844,422
SHAPE05534,45.75841,11.13693,423
SHAPE05534,45.75828,11.137137,424
SHAPE05534,45.758152,11.137514,425
SHAPE05534,45.758137,11.137685,426
SHAPE05534,45.75817,11.137774,427
SHAPE05534,45.758255,11.137784,428
SHAPE05534,45.758316,11.137717,429
SHAPE05534,45.758316,11.137528,430
SHAPE05534,45.75836,11.13734,431
SHAPE05534,45.758476,11.137157,432
SHAPE05534,45.75859,11.137085,433
SHAPE05534,45.75883,11.137075,434
SHAPE05534,45.759045,11.13701,435
SHAPE05534,45.759327,11.13688,436
SHAPE05534,45.7595,11.136721,437
SHAPE05534,45.759613,11.1365,438
SHAPE05534,45.75973,11.136269,439
SHAPE05534,45.760403,11.135663,440
SHAPE05534,45.760487,11.135616,441
SHAPE05534,45.760548,11.135646,442
SHAPE05534,45.76058,11.135734,443
SHAPE05534,45.760544,11.135817,444
SHAPE05534,45.76046,11.13587,445
SHAPE05534,45.760315,11.135946,446
SHAPE05534,45.76014,11.1361,447
SHAPE05534,45.759975,11.13632,448
SHAPE05534,45.759842,11.136562,449
SHAPE05534,45.759727,11.136906,450
SHAPE05534,45.759663,11.137065,451
SHAPE05534,45.759335,11.137447,452
SHAPE05534,45.75868,11.137898,453
SHAPE05534,45.75864,11.137983,454
SHAPE05534,45.75866,11.138083,455
SHAPE05534,45.758728,11.138112,456
SHAPE05534,45.75881,11.138068,457
SHAPE05534,45.758923,11.137916,458
SHAPE05534,45.759045,11.13783,459
SHAPE05534,45.759388,11.137725,460
SHAPE05534,45.759483,11.137687,461
SHAPE05534,45.7601,11.136909,462
SHAPE05534,45.760254,11.13677,463
SHAPE05534,45.760517,11.136621,464
SHAPE05534,45.760643,11.136532,465
SHAPE05534,45.760773,11.136401,466
SHAPE05534,45.760914,11.136245,467
SHAPE05534,45.761005,11.136066,468
SHAPE05534,45.761044,11.135877,469
SHAPE05534,45.761105,11.135814,470
SHAPE05534,45.761173,11.135829,471
SHAPE05534,45.761223,11.135904,472
SHAPE05534,45.76122,11.135982,473
SHAPE05534,45.761192,11.136065,474
SHAPE05534,45.761093,11.136189,475
SHAPE05534,45.760765,11.136718,476
SHAPE05534,45.760582,11.136927,477
SHAPE05534,45.76043,11.137089,478
SHAPE05534,45.76017,11.13738,479
SHAPE05534,45.759926,11.137913,480
SHAPE05534,45.75979,11.13824,481
SHAPE05534,45.75967,11.138401,482
SHAPE05534,45.759552,11.138453,483
SHAPE05534,45.759457,11.138467,484
SHAPE05534,45.759296,11.138535,485
SHAPE05534,45.75917,11.138702,486
SHAPE05534,45.758904,11.13947,487
SHAPE05534,45.75883,11.139595,488
SHAPE05534,45.75872,11.139678,489
SHAPE05534,45.75816,11.13999,490
SHAPE05534,45.757927,11.140196,491
SHAPE05534,45.75736,11.140922,492
SHAPE05534,45.757004,11.141232,493
SHAPE05534,45.756824,11.141353,494
SHAPE05534,45.75679,11.141446,495
SHAPE05534,45.756813,11.141535,496
SHAPE05534,45.756878,11.141559,497
SHAPE05534,45.756935,11.141541,498
SHAPE05534,45.757046,11.141379,499
SHAPE05534,45.75712,11.141294,500
SHAPE05534,45.75727,11.141259,501
SHAPE05534,45.75763,11.141299,502
SHAPE05534,45.757793,11.14127,503
SHAPE05534,45.75792,11.141226,504
SHAPE05534,45.758595,11.140711,505
SHAPE05534,45.758896,11.140314,506
SHAPE05534,45.759087,11.140064,507
SHAPE05534,45.759212,11.13991,508
SHAPE05534,45.759705,11.139642,509
SHAPE05534,45.759983,11.13937,510
SHAPE05534,45.76008,11.139325,511
SHAPE05534,45.760143,11.139374,512
SHAPE05534,45.76015,11.139476,513
SHAPE05534,45.760094,11.139548,514
SHAPE05534,45.759907,11.139638,515
SHAPE05534,45.759712,11.139782,516
SHAPE05534,45.759502,11.139933,517
SHAPE05534,45.759262,11.140247,518
SHAPE05534,45.758945,11.1408,519
SHAPE05534,45.758812,11.141122,520
SHAPE05534,45.758713,11.141542,521
SHAPE05534,45.7586,11.141846,522
SHAPE05534,45.758446,11.142033,523
SHAPE05534,45.757137,11.142442,524
SHAPE05534,45.757027,11.142593,525
SHAPE05534,45.756977,11.142821,526
SHAPE05534,45.756973,11.143022,527
SHAPE05534,45.756985,11.143335,528
SHAPE05534,45.75697,11.143627,529
SHAPE05534,45.756916,11.143859,530
SHAPE05534,45.75679,11.144124,531
SHAPE05534,45.756714,11.144234,532
SHAPE05534,45.756622,11.144308,533
SHAPE05534,45.756516,11.144354,534
SHAPE05534,45.755917,11.144134,535
SHAPE05534,45.75584,11.144132,536
SHAPE05534,45.75579,11.144178,537
SHAPE05534,45.755775,11.144215,538
SHAPE05534,45.75578,11.144301,539
SHAPE05534,45.755817,11.144429,540
SHAPE05534,45.75601,11.144672,541
SHAPE05534,45.756107,11.14476,542
SHAPE05534,45.75738,11.144885,543
SHAPE05534,45.75781,11.144776,544
SHAPE05534,45.75801,11.144786,545
SHAPE05534,45.75807,11.144826,546
SHAPE05534,45.75809,11.144778,547
SHAPE05534,45.75825,11.144362,548
SHAPE05534,45.75825,11.144362,549
SHAPE05534,45.758377,11.14403,550
SHAPE05534,45.758396,11.143983,551
SHAPE05534,45.758423,11.143943,552
SHAPE05534,45.75846,11.143893,553
SHAPE05534,45.75875,11.143713,554
SHAPE05534,45.759098,11.143559,555
SHAPE05534,45.75918,11.14354,556
SHAPE05534,45.759346,11.143535,557
SHAPE05534,45.75936,11.143535,558
SHAPE05534,45.759464,11.143535,559
SHAPE05534,45.759518,11.143522,560
SHAPE05534,45.759575,11.143489,561
SHAPE05534,45.759766,11.143332,562
SHAPE05534,45.759815,11.143292,563
SHAPE05534,45.759857,11.143241,564
SHAPE05534,45.759895,11.143172,565
SHAPE05534,45.75993,11.143099,566
SHAPE05534,45.759975,11.143059,567
SHAPE05534,45.760025,11.143054,568
SHAPE05534,45.760056,11.143085,569
SHAPE05534,45.76006,11.143148,570
SHAPE05534,45.760036,11.143218,571
SHAPE05534,45.75997,11.143317,572
SHAPE05534,45.759823,11.143579,573
SHAPE05534,45.759808,11.143601,574
SHAPE05534,45.759796,11.14362,575
SHAPE05534,45.759693,11.143954,576
SHAPE05534,45.759693,11.143954,577
SHAPE05534,45.759796,11.14362,578
SHAPE05534,45.759808,11.143601,579
SHAPE05534,45.759823,11.143579,580
SHAPE05534,45.75997,11.143317,581
SHAPE05534,45.760036,11.143218,582
SHAPE05534,45.76006,11.143148,583
SHAPE05534,45.760056,11.143085,584
SHAPE05534,45.760025,11.143054,585
SHAPE05534,45.759975,11.143059,586
SHAPE05534,45.75993,11.143099,587
SHAPE05534,45.759895,11.143172,588
SHAPE05534,45.759857,11.143241,589
SHAPE05534,45.759815,11.143292,590
SHAPE05534,45.759766,11.143332,591
SHAPE05534,45.759575,11.143489,592
SHAPE05534,45.759518,11.143522,593
SHAPE05534,45.759464,11.143535,594
SHAPE05534,45.75936,11.143535,595
SHAPE05534,45.759346,11.143535,596
SHAPE05534,45.75918,11.14354,597
SHAPE05534,45.759098,11.143559,598
SHAPE05534,45.75875,11.143713,599
SHAPE05534,45.75846,11.143893,600
SHAPE05534,45.758423,11.143943,601
SHAPE05534,45.758396,11.143983,602
SHAPE05534,45.758377,11.14403,603
SHAPE05534,45.75809,11.144778,604
SHAPE05534,45.75807,11.144826,605
SHAPE05534,45.758137,11.144956,606
SHAPE05534,45.7583,11.145522,607
SHAPE05534,45.75836,11.145751,608
SHAPE05534,45.75838,11.145914,609
SHAPE05534,45.75837,11.145995,610
SHAPE05534,45.758343,11.146075,611
SHAPE05534,45.75831,11.146135,612
SHAPE05534,45.75827,11.146209,613
SHAPE05534,45.758183,11.146285,614
SHAPE05534,45.758095,11.146303,615
SHAPE05534,45.757988,11.146329,616
SHAPE05534,45.757793,11.146338,617
SHAPE05534,45.757618,11.146395,618
SHAPE05534,45.757458,11.146463,619
SHAPE05534,45.75724,11.146636,620
SHAPE05534,45.756935,11.146866,621
SHAPE05534,45.756638,11.147104,622
SHAPE05534,45.756382,11.147233,623
SHAPE05534,45.75617,11.147298,624
SHAPE05534,45.75598,11.147339,625
SHAPE05534,45.755817,11.147378,626
SHAPE05534,45.75561,11.147511,627
SHAPE05534,45.75546,11.147698,628
SHAPE05534,45.755234,11.147931,629
SHAPE05534,45.755123,11.147994,630
SHAPE05534,45.75503,11.147985,631
SHAPE05534,45.75491,11.14792,632
SHAPE05534,45.75474,11.147876,633
SHAPE05534,45.75467,11.147884,634
SHAPE05534,45.753834,11.148174,635
SHAPE05534,45.753723,11.148302,636
SHAPE05534,45.753696,11.148402,637
SHAPE05534,45.75375,11.148565,638
SHAPE05534,45.753872,11.148607,639
SHAPE05534,45.754105,11.148659,640
SHAPE05534,45.754333,11.148777,641
SHAPE05534,45.75451,11.1489,642
SHAPE05534,45.75472,11.148963,643
SHAPE05534,45.754944,11.149017,644
SHAPE05534,45.75504,11.149076,645
SHAPE05534,45.755157,11.149178,646
SHAPE05534,45.75541,11.149382,647
SHAPE05534,45.75555,11.149472,648
SHAPE05534,45.75569,11.14951,649
SHAPE05534,45.755833,11.149513,650
SHAPE05534,45.755955,11.149513,651
SHAPE05534,45.75605,11.149585,652
SHAPE05534,45.75697,11.150347,653
SHAPE05534,45.757053,11.150465,654
SHAPE05534,45.757233,11.1507,655
SHAPE05534,45.757336,11.150866,656
SHAPE05534,45.75747,11.151011,657
SHAPE05534,45.757694,11.151118,658
SHAPE05534,45.757793,11.151194,659
SHAPE05534,45.757843,11.151404,660
SHAPE05534,45.75787,11.151646,661
SHAPE05534,45.757904,11.151861,662
SHAPE05534,45.758007,11.152165,663
SHAPE05534,45.758095,11.152224,664
SHAPE05534,45.75818,11.152258,665
SHAPE05534,45.758274,11.152239,666
SHAPE05534,45.758343,11.152183,667
SHAPE05534,45.758465,11.152029,668
SHAPE05534,45.758526,11.151985,669
SHAPE05534,45.75862,11.151966,670
SHAPE05534,45.75875,11.151992,671
SHAPE05534,45.759068,11.152293,672
SHAPE05534,45.759235,11.152737,673
SHAPE05534,45.759243,11.152943,674
SHAPE05534,45.75919,11.153057,675
SHAPE05534,45.759106,11.153052,676
SHAPE05534,45.759033,11.152987,677
SHAPE05534,45.75894,11.152697,678
SHAPE05534,45.7588,11.152521,679
SHAPE05534,45.758682,11.152482,680
SHAPE05534,45.758556,11.15254,681
SHAPE05534,45.75847,11.152611,682
SHAPE05534,45.758465,11.152614,683
SHAPE05534,45.758415,11.152738,684
SHAPE05534,45.758396,11.152828,685
SHAPE05534,45.758377,11.152909,686
SHAPE05534,45.758354,11.153158,687
SHAPE05534,45.758415,11.153421,688
SHAPE05534,45.759056,11.155133,689
SHAPE05534,45.75914,11.155282,690
SHAPE05534,45.75916,11.155383,691
SHAPE05534,45.75911,11.155515,692
SHAPE05534,45.759056,11.155574,693
SHAPE05534,45.75898,11.155538,694
SHAPE05534,45.758896,11.155265,695
SHAPE05534,45.75881,11.155004,696
SHAPE05534,45.7587,11.154851,697
SHAPE05534,45.758587,11.154757,698
SHAPE05534,45.758392,11.154714,699
SHAPE05534,45.758194,11.154726,700
SHAPE05534,45.75781,11.154815,701
SHAPE05534,45.757637,11.154813,702
SHAPE05534,45.757515,11.154763,703
SHAPE05534,45.757404,11.154689,704
SHAPE05534,45.757305,11.154539,705
SHAPE05534,45.75719,11.154223,706
SHAPE05534,45.757145,11.153966,707
SHAPE05534,45.75712,11.153656,708
SHAPE05534,45.757084,11.153366,709
SHAPE05534,45.757046,11.153116,710
SHAPE05534,45.756916,11.152903,711
SHAPE05534,45.756584,11.152614,712
SHAPE05534,45.756428,11.152479,713
SHAPE05534,45.756344,11.152349,714
SHAPE05534,45.75623,11.152125,715
SHAPE05534,45.75608,11.151959,716
SHAPE05534,45.75598,11.151928,717
SHAPE05534,45.75588,11.151977,718
SHAPE05534,45.755825,11.152078,719
SHAPE05534,45.755817,11.152214,720
SHAPE05534,45.7559,11.152438,721
SHAPE05534,45.756325,11.153224,722
SHAPE05534,45.756413,11.153414,723
SHAPE05534,45.756443,11.153703,724
SHAPE05534,45.756405,11.153871,725
SHAPE05534,45.756317,11.154284,726
SHAPE05534,45.756306,11.154481,727
SHAPE05534,45.756382,11.154722,728
SHAPE05534,45.75643,11.154929,729
SHAPE05534,45.75641,11.155135,730
SHAPE05534,45.756382,11.155342,731
SHAPE05534,45.75641,11.15546,732
SHAPE05534,45.756744,11.156264,733
SHAPE05534,45.756836,11.156638,734
SHAPE05534,45.756855,11.156888,735
SHAPE05534,45.756783,11.15713,736
SHAPE05534,45.756653,11.157314,737
SHAPE05534,45.756645,11.157508,738
SHAPE05534,45.756706,11.157622,739
SHAPE05534,45.75688,11.15772,740
SHAPE05534,45.757114,11.157921,741
SHAPE05534,45.757313,11.158215,742
SHAPE05534,45.75748,11.15861,743
SHAPE05534,45.757614,11.15919,744
SHAPE05534,45.757603,11.159325,745
SHAPE05534,45.75758,11.159445,746
SHAPE05534,45.757465,11.159575,747
SHAPE05534,45.757286,11.159703,748
SHAPE05534,45.756763,11.159896,749
SHAPE05534,45.756577,11.160089,750
SHAPE05534,45.756428,11.16038,751
SHAPE05534,45.75642,11.160685,752
SHAPE05534,45.756504,11.160914,753
SHAPE05534,45.756535,11.161107,754
SHAPE05534,45.756504,11.161349,755
SHAPE05534,45.75638,11.161554,756
SHAPE05534,45.756287,11.161766,757
SHAPE05534,45.756268,11.161996,758
SHAPE05534,45.756363,11.162524,759
SHAPE05534,45.756466,11.162853,760
SHAPE05534,45.756634,11.163001,761
SHAPE05534,45.75674,11.163036,762
SHAPE05534,45.756912,11.163047,763
SHAPE05534,45.757153,11.163195,764
SHAPE05534,45.757336,11.163365,765
SHAPE05534,45.757576,11.163589,766
SHAPE05534,45.757717,11.163803,767
SHAPE05534,45.75778,11.163971,768
SHAPE05534,45.75779,11.16408,769
SHAPE05534,45.757793,11.164128,770
SHAPE05534,45.757755,11.164303,771
SHAPE05534,45.757538,11.164694,772
SHAPE05534,45.757416,11.165155,773
SHAPE05534,45.757328,11.165559,774
SHAPE05534,45.757412,11.166117,775
SHAPE05534,45.757587,11.166772,776
SHAPE05534,45.75766,11.167329,777
SHAPE05534,45.757607,11.167923,778
SHAPE05534,45.757492,11.168644,779
SHAPE05534,45.757393,11.16923,780
SHAPE05534,45.757336,11.169527,781
SHAPE05534,45.75735,11.169744,782
SHAPE05534,45.75742,11.169888,783
SHAPE05534,45.757507,11.169959,784
SHAPE05534,45.75759,11.16998,785
SHAPE05534,45.757767,11.170017,786
SHAPE05534,45.757915,11.170167,787
SHAPE05534,45.758034,11.170331,788
SHAPE05534,45.75815,11.170526,789
SHAPE05534,45.758247,11.170681,790
SHAPE05534,45.758347,11.170792,791
SHAPE05534,45.75851,11.170897,792
SHAPE05534,45.75865,11.17092,793
SHAPE05534,45.7588,11.170898,794
SHAPE05534,45.758945,11.170844,795
SHAPE05534,45.75907,11.170836,796
SHAPE05534,45.759197,11.17087,797
SHAPE05534,45.75928,11.170935,798
SHAPE05534,45.75934,11.17109,799
SHAPE05534,45.75937,11.17135,800
SHAPE05534,45.75938,11.171516,801
SHAPE05534,45.7594,11.171751,802
SHAPE05534,45.75945,11.17192,803
SHAPE05534,45.759544,11.172049,804
SHAPE05534,45.75967,11.172139,805
SHAPE05534,45.75979,11.172209,806
SHAPE05534,45.75991,11.172286,807
SHAPE05534,45.76003,11.172441,808
SHAPE05534,45.76011,11.172588,809
SHAPE05534,45.760365,11.172935,810
SHAPE05534,45.760452,11.172764,811
SHAPE05534,45.760452,11.172764,812
SHAPE05534,45.760567,11.172511,813
SHAPE05534,45.760708,11.172263,814
SHAPE05534,45.760902,11.172062,815
SHAPE05534,45.761036,11.17196,816
SHAPE05534,45.761738,11.171752,817
SHAPE05534,45.76197,11.171586,818
SHAPE05534,45.76217,11.171371,819
SHAPE05534,45.762547,11.17092,820
SHAPE05534,45.7628,11.170365,821
SHAPE05534,45.76302,11.16971,822
SHAPE05534,45.763065,11.169573,823
SHAPE05534,45.76308,11.16938,824
SHAPE05534,45.763035,11.169058,825
SHAPE05534,45.763042,11.168797,826
SHAPE05534,45.76308,11.168597,827
SHAPE05534,45.763252,11.168329,828
SHAPE05534,45.763374,11.168116,829
SHAPE05534,45.76351,11.167971,830
SHAPE05534,45.763584,11.167833,831
SHAPE05534,45.763607,11.167721,832
SHAPE05534,45.76361,11.167524,833
SHAPE05534,45.763584,11.167145,834
SHAPE05534,45.763546,11.16689,835
SHAPE05534,45.76321,11.165028,836
SHAPE05534,45.762905,11.163748,837
SHAPE05534,45.762672,11.162812,838
SHAPE05534,45.762486,11.161867,839
SHAPE05543,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE05543,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE05543,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE05543,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE05543,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE05543,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE05543,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE05543,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE05543,46.070065,11.11949,9
SHAPE05543,46.070053,11.119414,10
SHAPE05543,46.069984,11.118822,11
SHAPE05543,46.06997,11.118685,12
SHAPE05543,46.06996,11.118644,13
SHAPE05543,46.06995,11.118539,14
SHAPE05543,46.069912,11.118352,15
SHAPE05543,46.069878,11.118257,16
SHAPE05543,46.069813,11.118245,17
SHAPE05543,46.06975,11.118263,18
SHAPE05543,46.069607,11.118364,19
SHAPE05543,46.06955,11.118405,20
SHAPE05543,46.069363,11.118497,21
SHAPE05543,46.069317,11.118509,22
SHAPE05543,46.06903,11.118575,23
SHAPE05543,46.068943,11.118602,24
SHAPE05543,46.0688,11.118645,25
SHAPE05543,46.068653,11.118677,26
SHAPE05543,46.06847,11.118696,27
SHAPE05543,46.068443,11.118699,28
SHAPE05543,46.068413,11.118702,29
SHAPE05543,46.06832,11.118712,30
SHAPE05543,46.06816,11.118733,31
SHAPE05543,46.06797,11.118757,32
SHAPE05543,46.06746,11.11886,33
SHAPE05543,46.06673,11.119016,34
SHAPE05543,46.066654,11.119033,35
SHAPE05543,46.066563,11.119054,36
SHAPE05543,46.06618,11.119129,37
SHAPE05543,46.066055,11.119154,38
SHAPE05543,46.065918,11.119182,39
SHAPE05543,46.065895,11.119186,40
SHAPE05543,46.065334,11.119303,41
SHAPE05543,46.065254,11.119317,42
SHAPE05543,46.06491,11.119395,43
SHAPE05543,46.064693,11.119443,44
SHAPE05543,46.064476,11.119487,45
SHAPE05543,46.064434,11.119496,46
SHAPE05543,46.064377,11.119511,47
SHAPE05543,46.064217,11.119543,48
SHAPE05543,46.06416,11.119555,49
SHAPE05543,46.063908,11.119607,50
SHAPE05543,46.063885,11.11961,51
SHAPE05543,46.063858,11.119605,52
SHAPE05543,46.06383,11.119595,53
SHAPE05543,46.063763,11.119538,54
SHAPE05543,46.063576,11.119384,55
SHAPE05543,46.06354,11.119356,56
SHAPE05543,46.06338,11.119234,57
SHAPE05543,46.06331,11.11918,58
SHAPE05543,46.06314,11.119068,59
SHAPE05543,46.06311,11.119057,60
SHAPE05543,46.063084,11.119049,61
SHAPE05543,46.063034,11.11904,62
SHAPE05543,46.063023,11.119041,63
SHAPE05543,46.063023,11.119041,64
SHAPE05543,46.06281,11.119058,65
SHAPE05543,46.06247,11.119082,66
SHAPE05543,46.062412,11.119087,67
SHAPE05543,46.062347,11.119093,68
SHAPE05543,46.062286,11.119093,69
SHAPE05543,46.062218,11.11909,70
SHAPE05543,46.06215,11.11908,71
SHAPE05543,46.06206,11.119064,72
SHAPE05543,46.061768,11.119015,73
SHAPE05543,46.06168,11.119004,74
SHAPE05543,46.061554,11.118999,75
SHAPE05543,46.061466,11.119001,76
SHAPE05543,46.061462,11.119001,77
SHAPE05543,46.06137,11.119,78
SHAPE05543,46.061283,11.119002,79
SHAPE05543,46.060486,11.119009,80
SHAPE05543,46.0603,11.11901,81
SHAPE05543,46.06025,11.119013,82
SHAPE05543,46.06019,11.119024,83
SHAPE05543,46.06008,11.118997,84
SHAPE05543,46.06004,11.118978,85
SHAPE05543,46.059986,11.118939,86
SHAPE05543,46.059982,11.118906,87
SHAPE05543,46.059967,11.118868,88
SHAPE05543,46.059956,11.118847,89
SHAPE05543,46.059937,11.11883,90
SHAPE05543,46.059917,11.118816,91
SHAPE05543,46.059895,11.118803,92
SHAPE05543,46.059864,11.118798,93
SHAPE05543,46.059845,11.118802,94
SHAPE05543,46.059822,11.118812,95
SHAPE05543,46.0598,11.118827,96
SHAPE05543,46.05978,11.118853,97
SHAPE05543,46.05977,11.118884,98
SHAPE05543,46.05971,11.118948,99
SHAPE05543,46.059654,11.118991,100
SHAPE05543,46.059597,11.119015,101
SHAPE05543,46.059547,11.119022,102
SHAPE05543,46.05953,11.11902,103
SHAPE05543,46.0595,11.119013,104
SHAPE05543,46.059116,11.118879,105
SHAPE05543,46.05905,11.118851,106
SHAPE05543,46.05893,11.118792,107
SHAPE05543,46.05885,11.118752,108
SHAPE05543,46.058712,11.118712,109
SHAPE05543,46.058685,11.118697,110
SHAPE05543,46.05835,11.118524,111
SHAPE05543,46.058125,11.118434,112
SHAPE05543,46.057877,11.118355,113
SHAPE05543,46.05769,11.1183,114
SHAPE05543,46.057655,11.118296,115
SHAPE05543,46.05764,11.118258,116
SHAPE05543,46.057617,11.118228,117
SHAPE05543,46.057587,11.118206,118
SHAPE05543,46.057556,11.118194,119
SHAPE05543,46.057526,11.118193,120
SHAPE05543,46.057495,11.118202,121
SHAPE05543,46.057465,11.118221,122
SHAPE05543,46.057438,11.118255,123
SHAPE05543,46.05742,11.118297,124
SHAPE05543,46.057407,11.118345,125
SHAPE05543,46.057404,11.118384,126
SHAPE05543,46.057407,11.118423,127
SHAPE05543,46.057415,11.118462,128
SHAPE05543,46.057426,11.118496,129
SHAPE05543,46.057453,11.118535,130
SHAPE05543,46.057487,11.118563,131
SHAPE05543,46.05752,11.118577,132
SHAPE05543,46.05756,11.118575,133
SHAPE05543,46.057594,11.118559,134
SHAPE05543,46.05763,11.11867,135
SHAPE05543,46.05769,11.118877,136
SHAPE05543,46.05771,11.118977,137
SHAPE05543,46.057766,11.119275,138
SHAPE05543,46.057766,11.119275,139
SHAPE05543,46.05779,11.11939,140
SHAPE05543,46.057766,11.11948,141
SHAPE05543,46.057808,11.119647,142
SHAPE05543,46.057823,11.119712,143
SHAPE05543,46.05786,11.119772,144
SHAPE05543,46.05788,11.119872,145
SHAPE05543,46.05804,11.120675,146
SHAPE05543,46.05805,11.120712,147
SHAPE05543,46.058132,11.121124,148
SHAPE05543,46.058178,11.121335,149
SHAPE05543,46.058228,11.121495,150
SHAPE05543,46.05825,11.121597,151
SHAPE05543,46.05826,11.121641,152
SHAPE05543,46.058357,11.122113,153
SHAPE05543,46.058422,11.122418,154
SHAPE05543,46.058434,11.122478,155
SHAPE05543,46.058453,11.122575,156
SHAPE05543,46.058464,11.122619,157
SHAPE05543,46.05847,11.122661,158
SHAPE05543,46.058453,11.122674,159
SHAPE05543,46.058437,11.122695,160
SHAPE05543,46.05843,11.122721,161
SHAPE05543,46.058426,11.122749,162
SHAPE05543,46.05843,11.122778,163
SHAPE05543,46.058395,11.122798,164
SHAPE05543,46.05833,11.122824,165
SHAPE05543,46.05833,11.122824,166
SHAPE05543,46.057037,11.123343,167
SHAPE05543,46.056625,11.123525,168
SHAPE05543,46.056583,11.123546,169
SHAPE05543,46.056606,11.123602,170
SHAPE05543,46.056694,11.123775,171
SHAPE05543,46.056965,11.124218,172
SHAPE05543,46.057034,11.124189,173
SHAPE05543,46.057568,11.12397,174
SHAPE05543,46.057693,11.123929,175
SHAPE05543,46.058353,11.124693,176
SHAPE05543,46.058743,11.124519,177
SHAPE05543,46.058777,11.124504,178
SHAPE05543,46.058807,11.124493,179
SHAPE05543,46.05882,11.124521,180
SHAPE05543,46.05887,11.124607,181
SHAPE05543,46.059032,11.124833,182
SHAPE05543,46.05905,11.12486,183
SHAPE05543,46.059097,11.124927,184
SHAPE05543,46.059258,11.125135,185
SHAPE05543,46.059673,11.125728,186
SHAPE05543,46.05977,11.125843,187
SHAPE05543,46.059864,11.125959,188
SHAPE05543,46.060295,11.125523,189
SHAPE05543,46.060493,11.125322,190
SHAPE05543,46.060665,11.12515,191
SHAPE05543,46.060867,11.124944,192
SHAPE05543,46.060944,11.124866,193
SHAPE05543,46.061047,11.124758,194
SHAPE05543,46.06116,11.124641,195
SHAPE05543,46.061802,11.123984,196
SHAPE05543,46.06187,11.123964,197
SHAPE05543,46.06189,11.12411,198
SHAPE05543,46.061893,11.124154,199
SHAPE05543,46.06192,11.124262,200
SHAPE05543,46.062016,11.124591,201
SHAPE05543,46.062218,11.125298,202
SHAPE05543,46.062218,11.125298,203
SHAPE05543,46.062267,11.125463,204
SHAPE05543,46.06232,11.125652,205
SHAPE05543,46.06233,11.125683,206
SHAPE05543,46.062366,11.125801,207
SHAPE05543,46.062405,11.125931,208
SHAPE05543,46.062508,11.126195,209
SHAPE05543,46.06258,11.126339,210
SHAPE05543,46.062702,11.126548,211
SHAPE05543,46.062786,11.126674,212
SHAPE05543,46.062798,11.126691,213
SHAPE05543,46.063026,11.126986,214
SHAPE05543,46.06309,11.127055,215
SHAPE05543,46.06312,11.127116,216
SHAPE05543,46.06311,11.127132,217
SHAPE05543,46.063103,11.127149,218
SHAPE05543,46.0631,11.127166,219
SHAPE05543,46.063095,11.127187,220
SHAPE05543,46.063095,11.127208,221
SHAPE05543,46.063095,11.127231,222
SHAPE05543,46.063103,11.127252,223
SHAPE05543,46.06311,11.127268,224
SHAPE05543,46.063118,11.127282,225
SHAPE05543,46.063137,11.127301,226
SHAPE05543,46.063152,11.127307,227
SHAPE05543,46.063168,11.12731,228
SHAPE05543,46.063183,11.127308,229
SHAPE05543,46.063194,11.127302,230
SHAPE05543,46.06321,11.127293,231
SHAPE05543,46.06322,11.12728,232
SHAPE05543,46.06323,11.127266,233
SHAPE05543,46.063236,11.127249,234
SHAPE05543,46.063244,11.127213,235
SHAPE05543,46.0633,11.127231,236
SHAPE05543,46.06336,11.127258,237
SHAPE05543,46.063587,11.127376,238
SHAPE05543,46.0641,11.127652,239
SHAPE05543,46.064354,11.127792,240
SHAPE05543,46.064392,11.127811,241
SHAPE05543,46.064816,11.128046,242
SHAPE05543,46.06488,11.128085,243
SHAPE05543,46.06501,11.12816,244
SHAPE05543,46.065666,11.128533,245
SHAPE05543,46.065994,11.127315,246
SHAPE05543,46.06602,11.127215,247
SHAPE05543,46.066105,11.127259,248
SHAPE05543,46.06676,11.127607,249
SHAPE05543,46.06716,11.127815,250
SHAPE05543,46.067234,11.127854,251
SHAPE05543,46.067272,11.127874,252
SHAPE05543,46.067326,11.127541,253
SHAPE05543,46.067413,11.127096,254
SHAPE05543,46.067455,11.126955,255
SHAPE05543,46.067482,11.126915,256
SHAPE05543,46.067516,11.126884,257
SHAPE05543,46.06765,11.126824,258
SHAPE05543,46.06842,11.127255,259
SHAPE05543,46.06878,11.127458,260
SHAPE05543,46.068962,11.127698,261
SHAPE05543,46.069,11.127716,262
SHAPE05543,46.06903,11.127719,263
SHAPE05543,46.06908,11.127719,264
SHAPE05543,46.069164,11.127656,265
SHAPE05543,46.069496,11.127763,266
SHAPE05543,46.069496,11.127763,267
SHAPE05543,46.069527,11.127773,268
SHAPE05543,46.069668,11.127936,269
SHAPE05543,46.069733,11.128078,270
SHAPE05543,46.069744,11.128256,271
SHAPE05543,46.069717,11.128394,272
SHAPE05543,46.06965,11.128522,273
SHAPE05543,46.06961,11.128553,274
SHAPE05543,46.069275,11.128736,275
SHAPE05543,46.06896,11.128897,276
SHAPE05543,46.068653,11.129066,277
SHAPE05543,46.0682,11.129304,278
SHAPE05543,46.06792,11.12946,279
SHAPE05543,46.067764,11.12961,280
SHAPE05543,46.06769,11.129688,281
SHAPE05543,46.06763,11.129753,282
SHAPE05543,46.06717,11.130403,283
SHAPE05543,46.067055,11.13058,284
SHAPE05543,46.06692,11.130895,285
SHAPE05543,46.066723,11.131361,286
SHAPE05543,46.066605,11.131645,287
SHAPE05543,46.066544,11.131834,288
SHAPE05543,46.066418,11.132128,289
SHAPE05543,46.066387,11.132306,290
SHAPE05543,46.066387,11.132429,291
SHAPE05543,46.066406,11.132743,292
SHAPE05543,46.066418,11.132881,293
SHAPE05543,46.066418,11.132989,294
SHAPE05543,46.06641,11.133091,295
SHAPE05543,46.066364,11.133279,296
SHAPE05543,46.066303,11.133401,297
SHAPE05543,46.066246,11.133463,298
SHAPE05543,46.066193,11.133495,299
SHAPE05543,46.065952,11.133623,300
SHAPE05543,46.06589,11.133684,301
SHAPE05543,46.065853,11.133751,302
SHAPE05543,46.06582,11.133886,303
SHAPE05543,46.065784,11.134163,304
SHAPE05543,46.065777,11.134287,305
SHAPE05543,46.065773,11.134454,306
SHAPE05543,46.065807,11.134718,307
SHAPE05543,46.065956,11.135453,308
SHAPE05543,46.065987,11.135551,309
SHAPE05543,46.066025,11.135639,310
SHAPE05543,46.066124,11.135824,311
SHAPE05543,46.066257,11.136037,312
SHAPE05543,46.06634,11.136185,313
SHAPE05543,46.06641,11.13629,314
SHAPE05543,46.066517,11.136337,315
SHAPE05543,46.066578,11.136359,316
SHAPE05543,46.066658,11.136356,317
SHAPE05543,46.066833,11.136331,318
SHAPE05543,46.067398,11.136266,319
SHAPE05543,46.06775,11.136215,320
SHAPE05543,46.06797,11.136216,321
SHAPE05543,46.068104,11.136235,322
SHAPE05543,46.06833,11.136279,323
SHAPE05543,46.06833,11.136279,324
SHAPE05543,46.068665,11.136345,325
SHAPE05543,46.068813,11.136375,326
SHAPE05543,46.069008,11.136416,327
SHAPE05543,46.069115,11.136438,328
SHAPE05543,46.069176,11.136451,329
SHAPE05543,46.069183,11.136453,330
SHAPE05543,46.069878,11.136607,331
SHAPE05543,46.06993,11.136633,332
SHAPE05543,46.069954,11.136648,333
SHAPE05543,46.069977,11.136667,334
SHAPE05543,46.069996,11.136687,335
SHAPE05543,46.07001,11.136709,336
SHAPE05543,46.07003,11.136737,337
SHAPE05543,46.07005,11.136767,338
SHAPE05543,46.070065,11.136802,339
SHAPE05543,46.07008,11.136845,340
SHAPE05543,46.070095,11.136889,341
SHAPE05543,46.070103,11.136944,342
SHAPE05543,46.070107,11.136999,343
SHAPE05543,46.070107,11.137059,344
SHAPE05543,46.0701,11.137126,345
SHAPE05543,46.070087,11.137189,346
SHAPE05543,46.070072,11.137229,347
SHAPE05543,46.070057,11.137268,348
SHAPE05543,46.07003,11.137314,349
SHAPE05543,46.07,11.137355,350
SHAPE05543,46.069954,11.137401,351
SHAPE05543,46.0699,11.137434,352
SHAPE05543,46.06976,11.137497,353
SHAPE05543,46.06955,11.137572,354
SHAPE05543,46.069504,11.137597,355
SHAPE05543,46.069405,11.137668,356
SHAPE05543,46.069366,11.137715,357
SHAPE05543,46.06933,11.137778,358
SHAPE05543,46.069283,11.137895,359
SHAPE05543,46.06926,11.137988,360
SHAPE05543,46.069252,11.138093,361
SHAPE05543,46.06926,11.138222,362
SHAPE05543,46.06928,11.138354,363
SHAPE05543,46.06931,11.138487,364
SHAPE05543,46.069336,11.138596,365
SHAPE05543,46.06937,11.138707,366
SHAPE05543,46.069412,11.138814,367
SHAPE05543,46.06945,11.13889,368
SHAPE05543,46.069492,11.138956,369
SHAPE05543,46.06958,11.139059,370
SHAPE05543,46.06982,11.139293,371
SHAPE05543,46.069904,11.1394,372
SHAPE05543,46.06994,11.139473,373
SHAPE05543,46.069954,11.139502,374
SHAPE05543,46.069916,11.139529,375
SHAPE05543,46.06989,11.13957,376
SHAPE05543,46.06987,11.139622,377
SHAPE05543,46.06986,11.139679,378
SHAPE05543,46.069862,11.139738,379
SHAPE05543,46.06988,11.139804,380
SHAPE05543,46.069904,11.139839,381
SHAPE05543,46.069942,11.139872,382
SHAPE05543,46.069984,11.139889,383
SHAPE05543,46.070023,11.139888,384
SHAPE05543,46.07006,11.139868,385
SHAPE05543,46.070095,11.139832,386
SHAPE05543,46.070107,11.139854,387
SHAPE05543,46.07014,11.139934,388
SHAPE05543,46.07018,11.140064,389
SHAPE05543,46.070232,11.140307,390
SHAPE05543,46.070255,11.140423,391
SHAPE05543,46.07027,11.140556,392
SHAPE05543,46.07029,11.140772,393
SHAPE05543,46.07032,11.141326,394
SHAPE05543,46.070328,11.141459,395
SHAPE05543,46.070328,11.141567,396
SHAPE05543,46.07034,11.141683,397
SHAPE05543,46.070377,11.141834,398
SHAPE05543,46.07043,11.141983,399
SHAPE05543,46.07064,11.14249,400
SHAPE05543,46.070885,11.142986,401
SHAPE05543,46.070915,11.143104,402
SHAPE05543,46.07095,11.143231,403
SHAPE05543,46.07095,11.14336,404
SHAPE05543,46.070923,11.143491,405
SHAPE05543,46.07087,11.143708,406
SHAPE05543,46.070667,11.144428,407
SHAPE05543,46.070644,11.14458,408
SHAPE05543,46.070683,11.144699,409
SHAPE05543,46.071114,11.145259,410
SHAPE05543,46.07121,11.145386,411
SHAPE05543,46.071274,11.145498,412
SHAPE05543,46.0713,11.14563,413
SHAPE05543,46.07132,11.145803,414
SHAPE05543,46.07142,11.14687,415
SHAPE05543,46.071457,11.147453,416
SHAPE05543,46.071445,11.147997,417
SHAPE05543,46.071472,11.148108,418
SHAPE05543,46.071514,11.148231,419
SHAPE05543,46.07164,11.14844,420
SHAPE05543,46.072094,11.149261,421
SHAPE05543,46.072464,11.149935,422
SHAPE05543,46.072544,11.150058,423
SHAPE05543,46.072624,11.150158,424
SHAPE05543,46.072983,11.150453,425
SHAPE05543,46.073227,11.150636,426
SHAPE05543,46.073307,11.150666,427
SHAPE05543,46.073383,11.150679,428
SHAPE05543,46.073452,11.150666,429
SHAPE05543,46.073513,11.150623,430
SHAPE05543,46.073757,11.150402,431
SHAPE05543,46.073757,11.150402,432
SHAPE05543,46.073826,11.15034,433
SHAPE05543,46.073856,11.150304,434
SHAPE05543,46.07396,11.150218,435
SHAPE05543,46.074306,11.149939,436
SHAPE05543,46.074524,11.149862,437
SHAPE05543,46.074673,11.149872,438
SHAPE05543,46.074795,11.14994,439
SHAPE05543,46.0749,11.150044,440
SHAPE05543,46.075207,11.150528,441
SHAPE05543,46.07526,11.150704,442
SHAPE05543,46.075283,11.150808,443
SHAPE05543,46.07528,11.15086,444
SHAPE05543,46.07529,11.150906,445
SHAPE05543,46.075317,11.150964,446
SHAPE05543,46.07546,11.151129,447
SHAPE05543,46.07552,11.151204,448
SHAPE05543,46.07569,11.151286,449
SHAPE05543,46.07615,11.151738,450
SHAPE05543,46.076466,11.152079,451
SHAPE05543,46.076637,11.152375,452
SHAPE05543,46.07679,11.152713,453
SHAPE05543,46.07696,11.153101,454
SHAPE05543,46.07729,11.153848,455
SHAPE05543,46.077534,11.154458,456
SHAPE05543,46.07774,11.155009,457
SHAPE05543,46.077835,11.155287,458
SHAPE05543,46.07788,11.155478,459
SHAPE05543,46.077915,11.155724,460
SHAPE05543,46.077934,11.155981,461
SHAPE05543,46.077934,11.156207,462
SHAPE05543,46.077915,11.156848,463
SHAPE05543,46.07792,11.157286,464
SHAPE05543,46.077934,11.157722,465
SHAPE05543,46.07797,11.158028,466
SHAPE05543,46.07802,11.158327,467
SHAPE05543,46.078087,11.15861,468
SHAPE05543,46.07815,11.15883,469
SHAPE05543,46.078327,11.159304,470
SHAPE05543,46.078556,11.159743,471
SHAPE05543,46.078686,11.159956,472
SHAPE05543,46.078827,11.160147,473
SHAPE05543,46.08003,11.161476,474
SHAPE05543,46.080185,11.161685,475
SHAPE05543,46.08043,11.162045,476
SHAPE05543,46.08054,11.162247,477
SHAPE05543,46.08065,11.162492,478
SHAPE05543,46.081158,11.164651,479
SHAPE05543,46.081493,11.167102,480
SHAPE05543,46.081654,11.170314,481
SHAPE05543,46.08193,11.172668,482
SHAPE05543,46.082718,11.176167,483
SHAPE05543,46.082882,11.17698,484
SHAPE05543,46.08298,11.177739,485
SHAPE05543,46.082985,11.178185,486
SHAPE05543,46.082844,11.180321,487
SHAPE05543,46.082844,11.180667,488
SHAPE05543,46.082874,11.181027,489
SHAPE05543,46.08303,11.181962,490
SHAPE05543,46.08307,11.182705,491
SHAPE05543,46.083035,11.183421,492
SHAPE05543,46.082928,11.184001,493
SHAPE05543,46.082645,11.184862,494
SHAPE05543,46.08241,11.185488,495
SHAPE05543,46.082264,11.186049,496
SHAPE05543,46.08222,11.186516,497
SHAPE05543,46.082237,11.187102,498
SHAPE05543,46.08233,11.188024,499
SHAPE05543,46.08237,11.188486,500
SHAPE05543,46.082413,11.18895,501
SHAPE05543,46.08242,11.1893,502
SHAPE05543,46.082417,11.189575,503
SHAPE05543,46.0824,11.189896,504
SHAPE05543,46.082375,11.190148,505
SHAPE05543,46.08224,11.191349,506
SHAPE05543,46.082207,11.191666,507
SHAPE05543,46.082115,11.192841,508
SHAPE05543,46.081932,11.194968,509
SHAPE05543,46.081932,11.194968,510
SHAPE05543,46.08191,11.195215,511
SHAPE05543,46.081882,11.195548,512
SHAPE05543,46.081875,11.1957,513
SHAPE05543,46.081833,11.196198,514
SHAPE05543,46.08173,11.196962,515
SHAPE05543,46.08165,11.1973,516
SHAPE05543,46.081547,11.197589,517
SHAPE05543,46.081383,11.19803,518
SHAPE05543,46.08129,11.198236,519
SHAPE05543,46.08118,11.198484,520
SHAPE05543,46.081104,11.198656,521
SHAPE05543,46.080654,11.199717,522
SHAPE05543,46.08044,11.200192,523
SHAPE05543,46.0802,11.200759,524
SHAPE05543,46.07996,11.201247,525
SHAPE05543,46.079712,11.201635,526
SHAPE05543,46.07795,11.204031,527
SHAPE05543,46.07787,11.204143,528
SHAPE05543,46.07784,11.204184,529
SHAPE05543,46.077496,11.204649,530
SHAPE05543,46.077103,11.205191,531
SHAPE05543,46.07693,11.20549,532
SHAPE05543,46.076683,11.20598,533
SHAPE05543,46.07641,11.206622,534
SHAPE05543,46.07637,11.206725,535
SHAPE05543,46.076054,11.207655,536
SHAPE05543,46.075813,11.20836,537
SHAPE05543,46.075253,11.209942,538
SHAPE05543,46.074585,11.211219,539
SHAPE05543,46.07391,11.212505,540
SHAPE05543,46.073547,11.213184,541
SHAPE05543,46.072613,11.21494,542
SHAPE05543,46.072212,11.215531,543
SHAPE05543,46.07174,11.216008,544
SHAPE05543,46.071003,11.216706,545
SHAPE05543,46.07058,11.217124,546
SHAPE05543,46.070385,11.217457,547
SHAPE05543,46.07028,11.217725,548
SHAPE05543,46.07024,11.218004,549
SHAPE05543,46.07024,11.218414,550
SHAPE05543,46.070236,11.219443,551
SHAPE05543,46.070244,11.219764,552
SHAPE05543,46.070286,11.22005,553
SHAPE05543,46.07027,11.220514,554
SHAPE05543,46.070255,11.220624,555
SHAPE05543,46.070244,11.220713,556
SHAPE05543,46.07023,11.220896,557
SHAPE05543,46.070213,11.221061,558
SHAPE05543,46.07019,11.221165,559
SHAPE05543,46.070164,11.221229,560
SHAPE05543,46.07014,11.221252,561
SHAPE05543,46.07012,11.221285,562
SHAPE05543,46.070114,11.221324,563
SHAPE05543,46.070114,11.221364,564
SHAPE05543,46.070126,11.221402,565
SHAPE05543,46.070137,11.221426,566
SHAPE05543,46.070152,11.221446,567
SHAPE05543,46.070164,11.221551,568
SHAPE05543,46.070168,11.221786,569
SHAPE05543,46.070137,11.222028,570
SHAPE05543,46.070095,11.22236,571
SHAPE05543,46.07006,11.222593,572
SHAPE05543,46.070026,11.222878,573
SHAPE05543,46.06996,11.223134,574
SHAPE05543,46.069847,11.22342,575
SHAPE05543,46.069847,11.22342,576
SHAPE05543,46.069786,11.22357,577
SHAPE05543,46.06971,11.223684,578
SHAPE05543,46.06957,11.223859,579
SHAPE05543,46.06933,11.224107,580
SHAPE05543,46.06921,11.224215,581
SHAPE05543,46.069157,11.224269,582
SHAPE05543,46.068684,11.224701,583
SHAPE05543,46.0686,11.224778,584
SHAPE05543,46.068264,11.225099,585
SHAPE05543,46.068035,11.225299,586
SHAPE05543,46.067856,11.22549,587
SHAPE05543,46.06748,11.225978,588
SHAPE05543,46.06738,11.226097,589
SHAPE05543,46.067245,11.226255,590
SHAPE05543,46.06718,11.226316,591
SHAPE05543,46.066948,11.22664,592
SHAPE05543,46.06692,11.226675,593
SHAPE05543,46.066727,11.226959,594
SHAPE05543,46.06617,11.227778,595
SHAPE05543,46.066113,11.227872,596
SHAPE05543,46.065987,11.228051,597
SHAPE05543,46.06593,11.228128,598
SHAPE05543,46.06593,11.228128,599
SHAPE05543,46.065567,11.228626,600
SHAPE05543,46.065346,11.22893,601
SHAPE05543,46.06532,11.22897,602
SHAPE05543,46.065243,11.229079,603
SHAPE05543,46.065193,11.229151,604
SHAPE05543,46.06498,11.229456,605
SHAPE05543,46.064934,11.229517,606
SHAPE05543,46.06459,11.23,607
SHAPE05543,46.06452,11.230103,608
SHAPE05543,46.06445,11.230211,609
SHAPE05543,46.064247,11.230502,610
SHAPE05543,46.06395,11.230931,611
SHAPE05543,46.063877,11.231036,612
SHAPE05543,46.06375,11.231251,613
SHAPE05543,46.06362,11.231513,614
SHAPE05543,46.06362,11.231513,615
SHAPE05543,46.06353,11.231704,616
SHAPE05543,46.063488,11.231814,617
SHAPE05543,46.063374,11.232106,618
SHAPE05543,46.06335,11.232156,619
SHAPE05543,46.063293,11.232301,620
SHAPE05543,46.06321,11.232631,621
SHAPE05543,46.063038,11.233221,622
SHAPE05543,46.063007,11.233336,623
SHAPE05543,46.062893,11.233699,624
SHAPE05543,46.062653,11.234532,625
SHAPE05543,46.062614,11.234642,626
SHAPE05543,46.062466,11.235072,627
SHAPE05543,46.06219,11.235899,628
SHAPE05543,46.062084,11.236208,629
SHAPE05543,46.06204,11.236337,630
SHAPE05543,46.06198,11.236499,631
SHAPE05543,46.061943,11.236605,632
SHAPE05543,46.061916,11.236677,633
SHAPE05543,46.061794,11.236856,634
SHAPE05543,46.061737,11.236935,635
SHAPE05543,46.061718,11.236936,636
SHAPE05543,46.06169,11.236944,637
SHAPE05543,46.061665,11.23696,638
SHAPE05543,46.06164,11.236984,639
SHAPE05543,46.061623,11.237014,640
SHAPE05543,46.06161,11.237049,641
SHAPE05543,46.0616,11.237087,642
SHAPE05543,46.061512,11.237139,643
SHAPE05543,46.06134,11.237222,644
SHAPE05543,46.061268,11.237228,645
SHAPE05543,46.061268,11.237228,646
SHAPE05543,46.06119,11.237236,647
SHAPE05543,46.060837,11.237235,648
SHAPE05543,46.06057,11.237233,649
SHAPE05543,46.059723,11.237227,650
SHAPE05543,46.058964,11.23721,651
SHAPE05543,46.05864,11.237212,652
SHAPE05543,46.0578,11.237219,653
SHAPE05543,46.057674,11.237181,654
SHAPE05543,46.057674,11.237181,655
SHAPE05543,46.05754,11.237141,656
SHAPE05543,46.05744,11.237107,657
SHAPE05543,46.057407,11.237048,658
SHAPE05543,46.05735,11.237004,659
SHAPE05543,46.057186,11.236938,660
SHAPE05543,46.057102,11.236905,661
SHAPE05543,46.057068,11.236878,662
SHAPE05543,46.05702,11.23683,663
SHAPE05543,46.056973,11.236797,664
SHAPE05543,46.056896,11.236761,665
SHAPE05543,46.056725,11.236714,666
SHAPE05543,46.056644,11.236693,667
SHAPE05543,46.05639,11.236598,668
SHAPE05543,46.056316,11.236562,669
SHAPE05543,46.05563,11.236277,670
SHAPE05543,46.05522,11.236094,671
SHAPE05543,46.054893,11.235932,672
SHAPE05543,46.054893,11.235932,673
SHAPE05543,46.054337,11.235662,674
SHAPE05543,46.054157,11.235573,675
SHAPE05543,46.054077,11.23554,676
SHAPE05543,46.05342,11.235271,677
SHAPE05543,46.053013,11.235132,678
SHAPE05543,46.052338,11.234758,679
SHAPE05543,46.05225,11.234701,680
SHAPE05543,46.05216,11.234639,681
SHAPE05543,46.051983,11.23454,682
SHAPE05543,46.051704,11.234407,683
SHAPE05543,46.051437,11.234272,684
SHAPE05543,46.051353,11.234241,685
SHAPE05543,46.051205,11.234202,686
SHAPE05543,46.051037,11.234178,687
SHAPE05543,46.05082,11.234177,688
SHAPE05543,46.05063,11.234209,689
SHAPE05543,46.05048,11.234258,690
SHAPE05543,46.050285,11.234353,691
SHAPE05543,46.050163,11.234404,692
SHAPE05543,46.050053,11.234451,693
SHAPE05543,46.049976,11.234473,694
SHAPE05543,46.049915,11.234489,695
SHAPE05543,46.049812,11.234507,696
SHAPE05543,46.049732,11.23449,697
SHAPE05543,46.049477,11.234497,698
SHAPE05543,46.049328,11.234483,699
SHAPE05543,46.04928,11.234474,700
SHAPE05543,46.049175,11.234457,701
SHAPE05543,46.049156,11.234454,702
SHAPE05543,46.049156,11.234454,703
SHAPE05543,46.049026,11.234437,704
SHAPE05543,46.049004,11.234428,705
SHAPE05543,46.048782,11.234353,706
SHAPE05543,46.048134,11.234243,707
SHAPE05543,46.047604,11.234155,708
SHAPE05543,46.04712,11.23415,709
SHAPE05543,46.046978,11.234162,710
SHAPE05543,46.046364,11.234275,711
SHAPE05543,46.046253,11.234307,712
SHAPE05543,46.046043,11.234312,713
SHAPE05543,46.04594,11.234292,714
SHAPE05543,46.045876,11.234283,715
SHAPE05543,46.045864,11.234273,716
SHAPE05543,46.04585,11.234264,717
SHAPE05543,46.045837,11.234257,718
SHAPE05543,46.045822,11.234252,719
SHAPE05543,46.04581,11.234248,720
SHAPE05543,46.045795,11.234246,721
SHAPE05543,46.04578,11.234246,722
SHAPE05543,46.045765,11.234248,723
SHAPE05543,46.045753,11.234252,724
SHAPE05543,46.04574,11.234257,725
SHAPE05543,46.045727,11.234264,726
SHAPE05543,46.04571,11.234273,727
SHAPE05543,46.045525,11.234352,728
SHAPE05543,46.04541,11.234398,729
SHAPE05543,46.04519,11.23448,730
SHAPE05543,46.045044,11.234517,731
SHAPE05543,46.044914,11.234558,732
SHAPE05543,46.04475,11.234593,733
SHAPE05543,46.044575,11.234665,734
SHAPE05543,46.04433,11.234785,735
SHAPE05543,46.043953,11.234963,736
SHAPE05543,46.043423,11.2352,737
SHAPE05543,46.042725,11.235435,738
SHAPE05543,46.042175,11.235601,739
SHAPE05543,46.041973,11.23564,740
SHAPE05543,46.041622,11.23564,741
SHAPE05543,46.04129,11.235625,742
SHAPE05543,46.04073,11.23559,743
SHAPE05543,46.04063,11.235584,744
SHAPE05543,46.040226,11.235559,745
SHAPE05543,46.04018,11.235547,746
SHAPE05543,46.04002,11.235494,747
SHAPE05543,46.04,11.235488,748
SHAPE05543,46.039925,11.23543,749
SHAPE05543,46.039696,11.235117,750
SHAPE05543,46.03963,11.235032,751
SHAPE05543,46.039604,11.234989,752
SHAPE05543,46.039444,11.234731,753
SHAPE05543,46.038967,11.233889,754
SHAPE05543,46.038918,11.2338,755
SHAPE05543,46.038757,11.233511,756
SHAPE05543,46.038757,11.233511,757
SHAPE05543,46.037987,11.23211,758
SHAPE05543,46.0379,11.231974,759
SHAPE05543,46.03784,11.231897,760
SHAPE05543,46.037685,11.231682,761
SHAPE05543,46.03755,11.231503,762
SHAPE05543,46.036613,11.230466,763
SHAPE05543,46.03609,11.229884,764
SHAPE05543,46.03594,11.229739,765
SHAPE05543,46.03573,11.22957,766
SHAPE05543,46.035362,11.229425,767
SHAPE05543,46.035347,11.229419,768
SHAPE05543,46.03451,11.229135,769
SHAPE05543,46.03418,11.229015,770
SHAPE05543,46.0339,11.228995,771
SHAPE05543,46.03348,11.229067,772
SHAPE05543,46.03317,11.229154,773
SHAPE05543,46.033043,11.229189,774
SHAPE05543,46.03299,11.229208,775
SHAPE05543,46.032948,11.229224,776
SHAPE05543,46.03218,11.229458,777
SHAPE05543,46.031757,11.229484,778
SHAPE05543,46.031723,11.229485,779
SHAPE05543,46.030815,11.22951,780
SHAPE05543,46.030235,11.229527,781
SHAPE05543,46.03011,11.229536,782
SHAPE05543,46.02982,11.229553,783
SHAPE05543,46.029606,11.229554,784
SHAPE05543,46.029182,11.229511,785
SHAPE05543,46.028492,11.229377,786
SHAPE05543,46.028225,11.229325,787
SHAPE05543,46.02781,11.229252,788
SHAPE05543,46.02739,11.229224,789
SHAPE05543,46.027256,11.229226,790
SHAPE05543,46.027157,11.229229,791
SHAPE05543,46.02705,11.229236,792
SHAPE05543,46.026794,11.22928,793
SHAPE05543,46.026726,11.229292,794
SHAPE05543,46.026726,11.229292,795
SHAPE05543,46.02604,11.229406,796
SHAPE05543,46.02587,11.229434,797
SHAPE05543,46.025486,11.229508,798
SHAPE05543,46.02432,11.229773,799
SHAPE05543,46.023735,11.229915,800
SHAPE05543,46.02371,11.22992,801
SHAPE05543,46.021877,11.230397,802
SHAPE05543,46.020855,11.230652,803
SHAPE05543,46.020382,11.230808,804
SHAPE05543,46.020084,11.231067,805
SHAPE05543,46.019855,11.23132,806
SHAPE05543,46.019424,11.231809,807
SHAPE05543,46.01921,11.232052,808
SHAPE05543,46.018982,11.232215,809
SHAPE05543,46.01819,11.232571,810
SHAPE05543,46.018,11.232661,811
SHAPE05543,46.017834,11.232743,812
SHAPE05543,46.01754,11.232986,813
SHAPE05543,46.016956,11.23367,814
SHAPE05543,46.016624,11.234011,815
SHAPE05543,46.016373,11.2342,816
SHAPE05543,46.016373,11.2342,817
SHAPE05543,46.016098,11.234405,818
SHAPE05543,46.015713,11.234567,819
SHAPE05543,46.015015,11.234717,820
SHAPE05543,46.01438,11.234818,821
SHAPE05543,46.014088,11.234921,822
SHAPE05543,46.01381,11.235109,823
SHAPE05543,46.013226,11.235615,824
SHAPE05543,46.012917,11.235807,825
SHAPE05543,46.012802,11.235861,826
SHAPE05543,46.012,11.236086,827
SHAPE05543,46.01156,11.236297,828
SHAPE05543,46.01122,11.236466,829
SHAPE05543,46.01109,11.236535,830
SHAPE05543,46.01092,11.236576,831
SHAPE05543,46.00965,11.236808,832
SHAPE05543,46.009617,11.236818,833
SHAPE05543,46.00933,11.2369,834
SHAPE05543,46.009052,11.237102,835
SHAPE05543,46.008904,11.237249,836
SHAPE05543,46.008728,11.237426,837
SHAPE05543,46.008507,11.237792,838
SHAPE05543,46.007847,11.238823,839
SHAPE05543,46.007687,11.2391,840
SHAPE05543,46.007553,11.239439,841
SHAPE05543,46.00741,11.239985,842
SHAPE05543,46.007328,11.240264,843
SHAPE05543,46.0072,11.240459,844
SHAPE05543,46.007046,11.240614,845
SHAPE05543,46.00667,11.240942,846
SHAPE05543,46.006573,11.241025,847
SHAPE05543,46.006573,11.241025,848
SHAPE05543,46.00642,11.241141,849
SHAPE05543,46.006252,11.241266,850
SHAPE05543,46.005535,11.241706,851
SHAPE05543,46.005383,11.241797,852
SHAPE05543,46.005066,11.241928,853
SHAPE05543,46.005035,11.241911,854
SHAPE05543,46.00497,11.241923,855
SHAPE05543,46.00493,11.241994,856
SHAPE05543,46.004925,11.242055,857
SHAPE05543,46.004562,11.242579,858
SHAPE05543,46.00454,11.242605,859
SHAPE05543,46.004364,11.242841,860
SHAPE05543,46.00433,11.242879,861
SHAPE05543,46.004272,11.242965,862
SHAPE05543,46.004147,11.243133,863
SHAPE05543,46.003998,11.243347,864
SHAPE05543,46.003998,11.243347,865
SHAPE05543,46.003967,11.243391,866
SHAPE05543,46.003872,11.243532,867
SHAPE05543,46.003582,11.243946,868
SHAPE05543,46.003437,11.244126,869
SHAPE05543,46.003372,11.244209,870
SHAPE05543,46.003185,11.244452,871
SHAPE05543,46.00311,11.244555,872
SHAPE05543,46.003017,11.244644,873
SHAPE05543,46.002728,11.244872,874
SHAPE05543,46.002663,11.24492,875
SHAPE05543,46.00252,11.24502,876
SHAPE05543,46.00229,11.245186,877
SHAPE05543,46.002274,11.245194,878
SHAPE05543,46.002205,11.245242,879
SHAPE05543,46.001724,11.245567,880
SHAPE05543,46.001694,11.245588,881
SHAPE05543,46.001564,11.245682,882
SHAPE05543,46.001564,11.245682,883
SHAPE05543,46.001453,11.245761,884
SHAPE05543,46.000996,11.246091,885
SHAPE05543,46.000916,11.246149,886
SHAPE05543,46.000694,11.246226,887
SHAPE05543,46.000664,11.24619,888
SHAPE05543,46.000607,11.246163,889
SHAPE05543,46.000546,11.246178,890
SHAPE05543,46.000507,11.24621,891
SHAPE05543,46.00048,11.246257,892
SHAPE05543,46.00046,11.246315,893
SHAPE05543,46.000458,11.246378,894
SHAPE05543,46.00006,11.246719,895
SHAPE05543,45.99985,11.246886,896
SHAPE05543,45.99964,11.247055,897
SHAPE05543,45.9995,11.247183,898
SHAPE05543,45.999332,11.247362,899
SHAPE05543,45.999207,11.247523,900
SHAPE05543,45.999084,11.247678,901
SHAPE05543,45.998707,11.248367,902
SHAPE05543,45.998135,11.249834,903
SHAPE05543,45.998035,11.250093,904
SHAPE05543,45.998013,11.250153,905
SHAPE05543,45.99782,11.250643,906
SHAPE05543,45.997784,11.25073,907
SHAPE05543,45.997105,11.25246,908
SHAPE05543,45.996914,11.252951,909
SHAPE05543,45.996334,11.254443,910
SHAPE05543,45.996212,11.254751,911
SHAPE05543,45.996124,11.254968,912
SHAPE05543,45.996033,11.255196,913
SHAPE05543,45.99596,11.255459,914
SHAPE05543,45.9959,11.255706,915
SHAPE05543,45.995815,11.255864,916
SHAPE05543,45.99577,11.255889,917
SHAPE05543,45.99573,11.255933,918
SHAPE05543,45.99571,11.255967,919
SHAPE05543,45.99569,11.256049,920
SHAPE05543,45.995686,11.256109,921
SHAPE05543,45.995598,11.256248,922
SHAPE05543,45.995316,11.256472,923
SHAPE05543,45.99485,11.256891,924
SHAPE05543,45.994637,11.257113,925
SHAPE05543,45.994637,11.257113,926
SHAPE05543,45.994606,11.257144,927
SHAPE05543,45.994476,11.257352,928
SHAPE05543,45.994396,11.257498,929
SHAPE05543,45.994312,11.257753,930
SHAPE05543,45.994297,11.25782,931
SHAPE05543,45.994244,11.258009,932
SHAPE05543,45.994186,11.258274,933
SHAPE05543,45.994133,11.258514,934
SHAPE05543,45.994095,11.258695,935
SHAPE05543,45.994072,11.258798,936
SHAPE05543,45.99395,11.259359,937
SHAPE05543,45.993927,11.259472,938
SHAPE05543,45.993862,11.259769,939
SHAPE05543,45.99384,11.259866,940
SHAPE05543,45.993736,11.260211,941
SHAPE05543,45.993706,11.260317,942
SHAPE05543,45.993683,11.260357,943
SHAPE05543,45.99361,11.260479,944
SHAPE05543,45.993504,11.260574,945
SHAPE05543,45.9934,11.260669,946
SHAPE05543,45.9934,11.260669,947
SHAPE05543,45.993343,11.260721,948
SHAPE05543,45.993195,11.260824,949
SHAPE05543,45.993103,11.260895,950
SHAPE05543,45.992836,11.261101,951
SHAPE05543,45.99272,11.261195,952
SHAPE05543,45.99267,11.261222,953
SHAPE05543,45.992573,11.261316,954
SHAPE05543,45.99249,11.261379,955
SHAPE05543,45.99243,11.261431,956
SHAPE05543,45.992382,11.261495,957
SHAPE05543,45.99235,11.261535,958
SHAPE05543,45.992134,11.261667,959
SHAPE05543,45.992065,11.261707,960
SHAPE05543,45.99193,11.261808,961
SHAPE05543,45.991898,11.261826,962
SHAPE05543,45.99182,11.261837,963
SHAPE05543,45.99173,11.261889,964
SHAPE05543,45.99157,11.261982,965
SHAPE05543,45.991467,11.262049,966
SHAPE05543,45.9915,11.262155,967
SHAPE05543,45.991535,11.262276,968
SHAPE05543,45.991558,11.262359,969
SHAPE05543,45.991577,11.262437,970
SHAPE05543,45.991604,11.262526,971
SHAPE05543,45.991634,11.26263,972
SHAPE05543,45.992374,11.264713,973
SHAPE05543,45.99249,11.265043,974
SHAPE05543,45.99274,11.265746,975
SHAPE05543,45.992775,11.26583,976
SHAPE05543,45.992912,11.266202,977
SHAPE05543,45.993027,11.266546,978
SHAPE05543,45.993046,11.266604,979
SHAPE05543,45.993107,11.266797,980
SHAPE05543,45.993114,11.266825,981
SHAPE05543,45.99316,11.266951,982
SHAPE05543,45.99369,11.268425,983
SHAPE05543,45.99371,11.268488,984
SHAPE05543,45.99375,11.268602,985
SHAPE05543,45.994446,11.270597,986
SHAPE05543,45.99458,11.27101,987
SHAPE05543,45.99461,11.271109,988
SHAPE05543,45.994663,11.271268,989
SHAPE05543,45.994663,11.271268,990
SHAPE05543,45.9947,11.271383,991
SHAPE05543,45.99478,11.271641,992
SHAPE05543,45.9949,11.272005,993
SHAPE05543,45.994946,11.272149,994
SHAPE05543,45.994995,11.2723,995
SHAPE05543,45.995186,11.272811,996
SHAPE05543,45.995422,11.273523,997
SHAPE05543,45.99548,11.27369,998
SHAPE05543,45.99561,11.274085,999
SHAPE05543,45.995853,11.274804,1000
SHAPE05543,45.99622,11.275837,1001
SHAPE05543,45.99681,11.277397,1002
SHAPE05543,45.997044,11.277923,1003
SHAPE05543,45.997433,11.27856,1004
SHAPE05543,45.9977,11.278936,1005
SHAPE05543,45.997917,11.27924,1006
SHAPE05543,45.998158,11.279578,1007
SHAPE05543,45.998158,11.279578,1008
SHAPE05543,45.998436,11.279975,1009
SHAPE05543,45.998554,11.28014,1010
SHAPE05543,45.998764,11.280449,1011
SHAPE05543,45.99886,11.28057,1012
SHAPE05543,45.99918,11.281123,1013
SHAPE05543,45.999485,11.281779,1014
SHAPE05543,45.999893,11.282653,1015
SHAPE05543,46.000256,11.283389,1016
SHAPE05543,46.000328,11.283512,1017
SHAPE05543,46.000603,11.283899,1018
SHAPE05543,46.001007,11.284303,1019
SHAPE05543,46.001194,11.284498,1020
SHAPE05543,46.001297,11.284621,1021
SHAPE05543,46.001484,11.284866,1022
SHAPE05543,46.00161,11.285049,1023
SHAPE05543,46.001884,11.28565,1024
SHAPE05543,46.002,11.285891,1025
SHAPE05543,46.002037,11.285968,1026
SHAPE05543,46.0022,11.286324,1027
SHAPE05543,46.00239,11.286683,1028
SHAPE05543,46.00241,11.286716,1029
SHAPE05543,46.00253,11.286942,1030
SHAPE05543,46.00268,11.2872,1031
SHAPE05543,46.00271,11.287241,1032
SHAPE05543,46.00296,11.287669,1033
SHAPE05543,46.00371,11.288656,1034
SHAPE05543,46.003925,11.288927,1035
SHAPE05543,46.004017,11.289032,1036
SHAPE05543,46.00413,11.289166,1037
SHAPE05543,46.004143,11.289183,1038
SHAPE05543,46.00454,11.289649,1039
SHAPE05543,46.004795,11.289952,1040
SHAPE05543,46.005135,11.290351,1041
SHAPE05543,46.00541,11.290677,1042
SHAPE05543,46.00564,11.290951,1043
SHAPE05543,46.006012,11.291392,1044
SHAPE05543,46.00609,11.29148,1045
SHAPE05543,46.006145,11.291546,1046
SHAPE05543,46.00616,11.291563,1047
SHAPE05543,46.006344,11.291786,1048
SHAPE05543,46.00639,11.291843,1049
SHAPE05543,46.00639,11.291843,1050
SHAPE05543,46.006786,11.292326,1051
SHAPE05543,46.007072,11.292672,1052
SHAPE05543,46.007187,11.292798,1053
SHAPE05543,46.007263,11.292832,1054
SHAPE05543,46.007317,11.292852,1055
SHAPE05543,46.00731,11.29292,1056
SHAPE05543,46.007317,11.292988,1057
SHAPE05543,46.007336,11.293049,1058
SHAPE05543,46.007374,11.293095,1059
SHAPE05543,46.007416,11.29312,1060
SHAPE05543,46.007458,11.293125,1061
SHAPE05543,46.007504,11.293109,1062
SHAPE05543,46.00753,11.293198,1063
SHAPE05543,46.00759,11.2933,1064
SHAPE05543,46.00781,11.293709,1065
SHAPE05543,46.00797,11.294084,1066
SHAPE05543,46.008232,11.294785,1067
SHAPE05543,46.008385,11.295216,1068
SHAPE05543,46.008404,11.295291,1069
SHAPE05543,46.00851,11.295687,1070
SHAPE05543,46.008533,11.295786,1071
SHAPE05543,46.008602,11.296042,1072
SHAPE05543,46.008713,11.29647,1073
SHAPE05543,46.008858,11.297039,1074
SHAPE05543,46.008984,11.297526,1075
SHAPE05543,46.00905,11.29777,1076
SHAPE05543,46.009106,11.29791,1077
SHAPE05543,46.009167,11.298028,1078
SHAPE05543,46.00923,11.298117,1079
SHAPE05543,46.00929,11.298182,1080
SHAPE05543,46.009434,11.298305,1081
SHAPE05543,46.00954,11.29835,1082
SHAPE05543,46.009644,11.298376,1083
SHAPE05543,46.00979,11.298415,1084
SHAPE05543,46.00996,11.298461,1085
SHAPE05543,46.010067,11.298506,1086
SHAPE05543,46.010124,11.298644,1087
SHAPE05543,46.010178,11.29884,1088
SHAPE05543,46.0101,11.298994,1089
SHAPE05543,46.0101,11.298994,1090
SHAPE05543,46.010094,11.299009,1091
SHAPE05543,46.010036,11.299128,1092
SHAPE05543,46.010017,11.299169,1093
SHAPE05543,46.00952,11.30022,1094
SHAPE05543,46.0092,11.300888,1095
SHAPE05543,46.009014,11.301382,1096
SHAPE05543,46.008854,11.301881,1097
SHAPE05543,46.00877,11.302279,1098
SHAPE05543,46.00875,11.302382,1099
SHAPE05543,46.008724,11.302495,1100
SHAPE05543,46.0087,11.302657,1101
SHAPE05543,46.00863,11.303236,1102
SHAPE05543,46.008427,11.305369,1103
SHAPE05543,46.008408,11.305559,1104
SHAPE05543,46.008327,11.306478,1105
SHAPE05543,46.00824,11.307345,1106
SHAPE05543,46.00889,11.307386,1107
SHAPE05543,46.008846,11.307878,1108
SHAPE05543,46.00882,11.308096,1109
SHAPE05543,46.00877,11.308267,1110
SHAPE05543,46.008713,11.308401,1111
SHAPE05543,46.008648,11.308604,1112
SHAPE05553,46.14804,11.75688,1
SHAPE05553,46.14824,11.75649,2
SHAPE05553,46.148308,11.756325,3
SHAPE05553,46.14843,11.75599,4
SHAPE05553,46.14853,11.755581,5
SHAPE05553,46.148754,11.754628,6
SHAPE05553,46.148933,11.754231,7
SHAPE05553,46.14913,11.753874,8
SHAPE05553,46.149216,11.753715,9
SHAPE05553,46.149384,11.753243,10
SHAPE05553,46.1495,11.752969,11
SHAPE05553,46.149998,11.752106,12
SHAPE05553,46.150127,11.751571,13
SHAPE05553,46.150288,11.751146,14
SHAPE05553,46.150303,11.751114,15
SHAPE05553,46.150303,11.751114,16
SHAPE05553,46.150337,11.75104,17
SHAPE05553,46.150387,11.750935,18
SHAPE05553,46.15046,11.750825,19
SHAPE05553,46.15052,11.750751,20
SHAPE05553,46.15056,11.750715,21
SHAPE05553,46.150635,11.750658,22
SHAPE05553,46.150696,11.750616,23
SHAPE05553,46.151474,11.75014,24
SHAPE05553,46.15155,11.750052,25
SHAPE05553,46.151608,11.749968,26
SHAPE05553,46.151714,11.749784,27
SHAPE05553,46.15205,11.749251,28
SHAPE05553,46.152294,11.748995,29
SHAPE05553,46.152546,11.748866,30
SHAPE05553,46.152718,11.748805,31
SHAPE05553,46.152916,11.748755,32
SHAPE05553,46.15302,11.748783,33
SHAPE05553,46.153084,11.748816,34
SHAPE05553,46.153156,11.748865,35
SHAPE05553,46.15324,11.748933,36
SHAPE05553,46.15328,11.748977,37
SHAPE05553,46.153374,11.749085,38
SHAPE05553,46.154186,11.750051,39
SHAPE05553,46.156254,11.752564,40
SHAPE05553,46.15672,11.753132,41
SHAPE05553,46.15676,11.753181,42
SHAPE05553,46.15676,11.753181,43
SHAPE05553,46.156982,11.753441,44
SHAPE05553,46.15734,11.75386,45
SHAPE05553,46.15778,11.754376,46
SHAPE05553,46.15778,11.754376,47
SHAPE05553,46.15781,11.754411,48
SHAPE05553,46.158443,11.755185,49
SHAPE05553,46.159035,11.755846,50
SHAPE05553,46.159405,11.756287,51
SHAPE05553,46.159775,11.756701,52
SHAPE05553,46.160103,11.756866,53
SHAPE05553,46.160557,11.75693,54
SHAPE05553,46.160984,11.756945,55
SHAPE05553,46.161312,11.757016,56
SHAPE05553,46.161537,11.757254,57
SHAPE05553,46.16175,11.757755,58
SHAPE05553,46.161957,11.758135,59
SHAPE05553,46.162216,11.758481,60
SHAPE05553,46.162487,11.758611,61
SHAPE05553,46.162792,11.758905,62
SHAPE05553,46.162945,11.759178,63
SHAPE05553,46.163082,11.759565,64
SHAPE05553,46.163166,11.759941,65
SHAPE05553,46.163258,11.760181,66
SHAPE05553,46.163334,11.760226,67
SHAPE05553,46.163605,11.760273,68
SHAPE05553,46.163723,11.760293,69
SHAPE05553,46.16383,11.760206,70
SHAPE05553,46.163883,11.760112,71
SHAPE05553,46.163918,11.75996,72
SHAPE05553,46.164043,11.759294,73
SHAPE05553,46.16407,11.759152,74
SHAPE05553,46.16411,11.759096,75
SHAPE05553,46.164158,11.759067,76
SHAPE05553,46.16421,11.759067,77
SHAPE05553,46.164238,11.759089,78
SHAPE05553,46.16428,11.759142,79
SHAPE05553,46.164307,11.759196,80
SHAPE05553,46.16431,11.759259,81
SHAPE05553,46.164177,11.760249,82
SHAPE05553,46.164127,11.760676,83
SHAPE05553,46.16416,11.761232,84
SHAPE05553,46.16425,11.761889,85
SHAPE05553,46.16431,11.762287,86
SHAPE05553,46.164383,11.762717,87
SHAPE05553,46.164536,11.763214,88
SHAPE05553,46.16459,11.763408,89
SHAPE05553,46.16465,11.763469,90
SHAPE05553,46.164738,11.763474,91
SHAPE05553,46.16482,11.763459,92
SHAPE05553,46.164894,11.763394,93
SHAPE05553,46.164944,11.763288,94
SHAPE05553,46.16497,11.763144,95
SHAPE05553,46.16494,11.762827,96
SHAPE05553,46.1649,11.762504,97
SHAPE05553,46.16489,11.762389,98
SHAPE05553,46.1648,11.761548,99
SHAPE05553,46.164715,11.760743,100
SHAPE05553,46.164745,11.760412,101
SHAPE05553,46.164875,11.75983,102
SHAPE05553,46.16493,11.759419,103
SHAPE05553,46.164963,11.759111,104
SHAPE05553,46.16499,11.75867,105
SHAPE05553,46.164978,11.758509,106
SHAPE05553,46.164925,11.758139,107
SHAPE05553,46.16485,11.757549,108
SHAPE05553,46.164837,11.757455,109
SHAPE05553,46.164837,11.757455,110
SHAPE05553,46.164707,11.75641,111
SHAPE05553,46.1647,11.756285,112
SHAPE05553,46.164665,11.756191,113
SHAPE05553,46.16459,11.755995,114
SHAPE05553,46.164474,11.755776,115
SHAPE05553,46.16439,11.755537,116
SHAPE05553,46.164303,11.755312,117
SHAPE05553,46.164158,11.754958,118
SHAPE05553,46.164097,11.754786,119
SHAPE05553,46.163994,11.754573,120
SHAPE05553,46.163906,11.754275,121
SHAPE05553,46.16386,11.754144,122
SHAPE05553,46.163853,11.754113,123
SHAPE05553,46.16384,11.754045,124
SHAPE05553,46.163815,11.753927,125
SHAPE05553,46.163765,11.75365,126
SHAPE05553,46.16368,11.753198,127
SHAPE05553,46.163647,11.753057,128
SHAPE05553,46.163647,11.753057,129
SHAPE05553,46.163544,11.752647,130
SHAPE05553,46.163395,11.751978,131
SHAPE05553,46.163372,11.751912,132
SHAPE05553,46.163322,11.751765,133
SHAPE05553,46.1633,11.751708,134
SHAPE05553,46.162945,11.750798,135
SHAPE05553,46.162785,11.750361,136
SHAPE05553,46.162712,11.750156,137
SHAPE05553,46.162712,11.750156,138
SHAPE05553,46.16246,11.749462,139
SHAPE05553,46.162426,11.749368,140
SHAPE05553,46.162388,11.749179,141
SHAPE05553,46.162384,11.7491,142
SHAPE05553,46.162373,11.748899,143
SHAPE05553,46.162434,11.748636,144
SHAPE05553,46.162506,11.748397,145
SHAPE05553,46.16262,11.748198,146
SHAPE05553,46.16274,11.748043,147
SHAPE05553,46.16287,11.74795,148
SHAPE05553,46.162952,11.747907,149
SHAPE05553,46.163025,11.747886,150
SHAPE05553,46.16312,11.747866,151
SHAPE05553,46.16323,11.747855,152
SHAPE05553,46.16334,11.747847,153
SHAPE05553,46.163433,11.747834,154
SHAPE05553,46.163513,11.747788,155
SHAPE05553,46.163612,11.747705,156
SHAPE05553,46.163704,11.747556,157
SHAPE05553,46.16373,11.747498,158
SHAPE05553,46.163746,11.747456,159
SHAPE05553,46.163757,11.747424,160
SHAPE05553,46.16378,11.747374,161
SHAPE05553,46.16381,11.747282,162
SHAPE05553,46.16381,11.747282,163
SHAPE05553,46.16396,11.74684,164
SHAPE05553,46.164013,11.74673,165
SHAPE05553,46.164062,11.74667,166
SHAPE05553,46.16413,11.746595,167
SHAPE05553,46.164185,11.746562,168
SHAPE05553,46.164246,11.746537,169
SHAPE05553,46.164345,11.74652,170
SHAPE05553,46.16465,11.746496,171
SHAPE05553,46.16473,11.746475,172
SHAPE05553,46.16479,11.746424,173
SHAPE05553,46.16493,11.746305,174
SHAPE05553,46.164974,11.746251,175
SHAPE05553,46.165085,11.746125,176
SHAPE05553,46.165134,11.74603,177
SHAPE05553,46.16515,11.745946,178
SHAPE05553,46.165104,11.745623,179
SHAPE05553,46.16508,11.74558,180
SHAPE05553,46.165047,11.745545,181
SHAPE05553,46.16501,11.745522,182
SHAPE05553,46.164974,11.74552,183
SHAPE05553,46.16492,11.745544,184
SHAPE05553,46.164814,11.7456,185
SHAPE05553,46.164734,11.745627,186
SHAPE05553,46.16465,11.745622,187
SHAPE05553,46.164604,11.745605,188
SHAPE05553,46.164547,11.745562,189
SHAPE05553,46.164497,11.745505,190
SHAPE05553,46.1643,11.745266,191
SHAPE05553,46.164017,11.745006,192
SHAPE05553,46.163925,11.744922,193
SHAPE05553,46.163853,11.744843,194
SHAPE05553,46.163784,11.744755,195
SHAPE05553,46.163746,11.744709,196
SHAPE05553,46.163685,11.74467,197
SHAPE05553,46.16359,11.744647,198
SHAPE05553,46.163353,11.744443,199
SHAPE05553,46.16312,11.744269,200
SHAPE05553,46.162956,11.744144,201
SHAPE05553,46.162937,11.744132,202
SHAPE05553,46.162937,11.744132,203
SHAPE05553,46.162613,11.743939,204
SHAPE05553,46.162273,11.743735,205
SHAPE05553,46.162216,11.74371,206
SHAPE05553,46.16217,11.743706,207
SHAPE05553,46.162106,11.74373,208
SHAPE05553,46.16177,11.743981,209
SHAPE05553,46.161705,11.744033,210
SHAPE05553,46.161457,11.744246,211
SHAPE05553,46.161373,11.744279,212
SHAPE05553,46.16119,11.744298,213
SHAPE05553,46.160995,11.744308,214
SHAPE05553,46.16092,11.744302,215
SHAPE05553,46.160847,11.744238,216
SHAPE05553,46.16082,11.744178,217
SHAPE05553,46.160812,11.744103,218
SHAPE05553,46.16082,11.744037,219
SHAPE05553,46.16082,11.744037,220
SHAPE05553,46.16086,11.743947,221
SHAPE05553,46.160915,11.743855,222
SHAPE05553,46.160965,11.743779,223
SHAPE05553,46.16099,11.743725,224
SHAPE05553,46.16101,11.743657,225
SHAPE05553,46.160995,11.743584,226
SHAPE05553,46.160965,11.743516,227
SHAPE05553,46.16094,11.74349,228
SHAPE05553,46.16091,11.743484,229
SHAPE05553,46.16087,11.743489,230
SHAPE05553,46.16082,11.743524,231
SHAPE05553,46.16073,11.743569,232
SHAPE05553,46.160286,11.743639,233
SHAPE05553,46.15983,11.743683,234
SHAPE05553,46.159233,11.743764,235
SHAPE05553,46.159115,11.743784,236
SHAPE05553,46.159092,11.743788,237
SHAPE05553,46.15903,11.74375,238
SHAPE05553,46.15901,11.743628,239
SHAPE05553,46.15902,11.74349,240
SHAPE05553,46.15905,11.743318,241
SHAPE05553,46.159084,11.743135,242
SHAPE05553,46.159103,11.743029,243
SHAPE05553,46.159214,11.742605,244
SHAPE05553,46.15936,11.742325,245
SHAPE05553,46.15965,11.741778,246
SHAPE05553,46.159866,11.741544,247
SHAPE05553,46.160072,11.741298,248
SHAPE05553,46.16028,11.741064,249
SHAPE05553,46.160393,11.740965,250
SHAPE05553,46.160393,11.740965,251
SHAPE05553,46.160484,11.740883,252
SHAPE05553,46.16052,11.740833,253
SHAPE05553,46.16054,11.740774,254
SHAPE05553,46.160538,11.740703,255
SHAPE05553,46.16052,11.740637,256
SHAPE05553,46.1605,11.740587,257
SHAPE05553,46.16047,11.740561,258
SHAPE05553,46.160427,11.740545,259
SHAPE05553,46.160366,11.740562,260
SHAPE05553,46.16028,11.740653,261
SHAPE05553,46.160114,11.740792,262
SHAPE05553,46.15989,11.740921,263
SHAPE05553,46.15947,11.741158,264
SHAPE05553,46.159393,11.741186,265
SHAPE05553,46.159344,11.74116,266
SHAPE05553,46.159325,11.74111,267
SHAPE05553,46.159317,11.741028,268
SHAPE05553,46.159332,11.740952,269
SHAPE05553,46.15949,11.740602,270
SHAPE05553,46.159653,11.740316,271
SHAPE05553,46.159653,11.740222,272
SHAPE05553,46.15964,11.740161,273
SHAPE05553,46.159622,11.740128,274
SHAPE05553,46.15957,11.740105,275
SHAPE05553,46.15954,11.740118,276
SHAPE05553,46.159496,11.740165,277
SHAPE05553,46.159313,11.740457,278
SHAPE05553,46.15906,11.740887,279
SHAPE05553,46.158875,11.741202,280
SHAPE05553,46.158813,11.741284,281
SHAPE05553,46.158768,11.741331,282
SHAPE05553,46.158703,11.741344,283
SHAPE05553,46.15833,11.741346,284
SHAPE05553,46.158154,11.741346,285
SHAPE05553,46.1581,11.741372,286
SHAPE05553,46.15798,11.741454,287
SHAPE05553,46.157936,11.741483,288
SHAPE05553,46.15792,11.741493,289
SHAPE05553,46.157867,11.741468,290
SHAPE05553,46.157833,11.741412,291
SHAPE05553,46.157818,11.741335,292
SHAPE05553,46.157825,11.741237,293
SHAPE05553,46.157856,11.741167,294
SHAPE05553,46.15792,11.741108,295
SHAPE05553,46.158096,11.740984,296
SHAPE05553,46.158344,11.7408,297
SHAPE05553,46.158398,11.74075,298
SHAPE05553,46.158447,11.740674,299
SHAPE05553,46.15852,11.740479,300
SHAPE05553,46.15864,11.740141,301
SHAPE05553,46.15865,11.740049,302
SHAPE05553,46.15865,11.739994,303
SHAPE05553,46.15862,11.739945,304
SHAPE05553,46.158573,11.7399,305
SHAPE05553,46.158295,11.739659,306
SHAPE05553,46.15822,11.739594,307
SHAPE05553,46.15817,11.739554,308
SHAPE05553,46.158146,11.739533,309
SHAPE05553,46.1581,11.739491,310
SHAPE05553,46.15803,11.73944,311
SHAPE05553,46.157955,11.73943,312
SHAPE05553,46.15791,11.73944,313
SHAPE05553,46.157852,11.739479,314
SHAPE05553,46.157803,11.739522,315
SHAPE05553,46.157715,11.739654,316
SHAPE05553,46.15763,11.739776,317
SHAPE05553,46.157455,11.740006,318
SHAPE05553,46.157383,11.740106,319
SHAPE05553,46.157333,11.740248,320
SHAPE05553,46.157276,11.740524,321
SHAPE05553,46.157276,11.740524,322
SHAPE05553,46.15727,11.740567,323
SHAPE05553,46.157112,11.740885,324
SHAPE05553,46.156963,11.741112,325
SHAPE05553,46.156914,11.74123,326
SHAPE05553,46.156864,11.741343,327
SHAPE05553,46.15684,11.741485,328
SHAPE05553,46.156837,11.74163,329
SHAPE05553,46.156826,11.741763,330
SHAPE05553,46.1568,11.741905,331
SHAPE05553,46.156796,11.74193,332
SHAPE05553,46.15671,11.742154,333
SHAPE05553,46.15669,11.742212,334
SHAPE05553,46.156685,11.742277,335
SHAPE05553,46.156685,11.742353,336
SHAPE05553,46.1567,11.742441,337
SHAPE05553,46.156727,11.742512,338
SHAPE05553,46.156757,11.742575,339
SHAPE05553,46.15682,11.742646,340
SHAPE05553,46.156986,11.74283,341
SHAPE05553,46.157074,11.74296,342
SHAPE05553,46.157074,11.74296,343
SHAPE05553,46.157112,11.743046,344
SHAPE05553,46.157143,11.743115,345
SHAPE05553,46.15723,11.743319,346
SHAPE05553,46.15725,11.743428,347
SHAPE05553,46.157257,11.743539,348
SHAPE05553,46.157265,11.743662,349
SHAPE05553,46.157265,11.74384,350
SHAPE05553,46.157272,11.744027,351
SHAPE05553,46.15728,11.744232,352
SHAPE05553,46.15728,11.744398,353
SHAPE05553,46.157276,11.744465,354
SHAPE05553,46.157154,11.745555,355
SHAPE05553,46.15714,11.745697,356
SHAPE05553,46.157146,11.745858,357
SHAPE05553,46.157154,11.745935,358
SHAPE05553,46.15718,11.746071,359
SHAPE05553,46.1573,11.746648,360
SHAPE05553,46.157333,11.74676,361
SHAPE05553,46.157406,11.746889,362
SHAPE05553,46.157486,11.746989,363
SHAPE05553,46.15759,11.747081,364
SHAPE05553,46.157654,11.747171,365
SHAPE05553,46.157707,11.74725,366
SHAPE05553,46.15777,11.747391,367
SHAPE05553,46.157993,11.747907,368
SHAPE05553,46.158096,11.748043,369
SHAPE05553,46.158203,11.748166,370
SHAPE05553,46.158237,11.748221,371
SHAPE05553,46.158253,11.74829,372
SHAPE05553,46.158234,11.748373,373
SHAPE05553,46.1582,11.748407,374
SHAPE05553,46.158154,11.748381,375
SHAPE05553,46.158085,11.748317,376
SHAPE05553,46.157986,11.748158,377
SHAPE05553,46.157867,11.748048,378
SHAPE05553,46.157475,11.747664,379
SHAPE05553,46.157196,11.747377,380
SHAPE05553,46.15714,11.747212,381
SHAPE05553,46.157085,11.746975,382
SHAPE05553,46.15702,11.746884,383
SHAPE05553,46.15698,11.746822,384
SHAPE05553,46.15688,11.746678,385
SHAPE05553,46.15681,11.746501,386
SHAPE05553,46.156776,11.746319,387
SHAPE05553,46.15675,11.746195,388
SHAPE05553,46.156734,11.746109,389
SHAPE05553,46.156696,11.745877,390
SHAPE05553,46.156696,11.745877,391
SHAPE05553,46.156673,11.745736,392
SHAPE05553,46.156487,11.744803,393
SHAPE05553,46.156395,11.744548,394
SHAPE05553,46.156322,11.74437,395
SHAPE05553,46.156227,11.74421,396
SHAPE05553,46.15552,11.743155,397
SHAPE05553,46.15549,11.743122,398
SHAPE05553,46.155445,11.74311,399
SHAPE05553,46.155403,11.743121,400
SHAPE05553,46.155373,11.743168,401
SHAPE05553,46.155357,11.743238,402
SHAPE05553,46.15537,11.743388,403
SHAPE05553,46.155445,11.743858,404
SHAPE05553,46.155468,11.743961,405
SHAPE05553,46.155537,11.744191,406
SHAPE05553,46.155544,11.744269,407
SHAPE05553,46.15554,11.74434,408
SHAPE05553,46.155525,11.744404,409
SHAPE05553,46.15533,11.744708,410
SHAPE05553,46.15531,11.744764,411
SHAPE05553,46.155308,11.74482,412
SHAPE05553,46.155315,11.744888,413
SHAPE05553,46.155327,11.744939,414
SHAPE05553,46.155586,11.745703,415
SHAPE05553,46.15566,11.745912,416
SHAPE05553,46.15566,11.745978,417
SHAPE05553,46.155643,11.746037,418
SHAPE05553,46.155613,11.746089,419
SHAPE05553,46.155567,11.746123,420
SHAPE05553,46.155525,11.746125,421
SHAPE05553,46.155487,11.746094,422
SHAPE05553,46.155453,11.746021,423
SHAPE05553,46.15538,11.745789,424
SHAPE05553,46.15534,11.745707,425
SHAPE05553,46.155304,11.74565,426
SHAPE05553,46.15519,11.745524,427
SHAPE05553,46.155155,11.745466,428
SHAPE05553,46.155098,11.745214,429
SHAPE05553,46.155064,11.745132,430
SHAPE05553,46.155018,11.745048,431
SHAPE05553,46.154945,11.744965,432
SHAPE05553,46.15488,11.744928,433
SHAPE05553,46.15466,11.74491,434
SHAPE05553,46.15459,11.744894,435
SHAPE05553,46.1545,11.744855,436
SHAPE05553,46.15445,11.744797,437
SHAPE05553,46.154274,11.744585,438
SHAPE05553,46.153812,11.744321,439
SHAPE05553,46.153744,11.744308,440
SHAPE05553,46.15358,11.744235,441
SHAPE05553,46.153385,11.744115,442
SHAPE05553,46.152584,11.7435,443
SHAPE05553,46.15246,11.743407,444
SHAPE05553,46.15238,11.743337,445
SHAPE05553,46.152355,11.743278,446
SHAPE05553,46.152294,11.7431,447
SHAPE05553,46.15224,11.742946,448
SHAPE05553,46.15216,11.742779,449
SHAPE05553,46.152115,11.742635,450
SHAPE05553,46.152054,11.742433,451
SHAPE05553,46.152004,11.742329,452
SHAPE05553,46.151993,11.742283,453
SHAPE05553,46.151962,11.742225,454
SHAPE05553,46.15194,11.742203,455
SHAPE05553,46.151794,11.742083,456
SHAPE05553,46.151608,11.741961,457
SHAPE05553,46.151505,11.741758,458
SHAPE05553,46.151463,11.741646,459
SHAPE05553,46.151463,11.741646,460
SHAPE05553,46.15136,11.741372,461
SHAPE05553,46.15135,11.741338,462
SHAPE05553,46.15128,11.741167,463
SHAPE05553,46.1509,11.740157,464
SHAPE05553,46.15074,11.739888,465
SHAPE05553,46.1505,11.739715,466
SHAPE05553,46.150112,11.739731,467
SHAPE05553,46.149734,11.739691,468
SHAPE05553,46.149647,11.739646,469
SHAPE05553,46.14954,11.739552,470
SHAPE05553,46.149487,11.739459,471
SHAPE05553,46.14946,11.739375,472
SHAPE05553,46.149464,11.739273,473
SHAPE05553,46.14947,11.739172,474
SHAPE05553,46.149487,11.739121,475
SHAPE05553,46.14951,11.739057,476
SHAPE05553,46.149517,11.739034,477
SHAPE05553,46.14963,11.738856,478
SHAPE05553,46.149677,11.738798,479
SHAPE05553,46.149677,11.738798,480
SHAPE05553,46.149845,11.738595,481
SHAPE05553,46.150093,11.738295,482
SHAPE05553,46.15025,11.73813,483
SHAPE05553,46.1504,11.738042,484
SHAPE05553,46.150513,11.738001,485
SHAPE05553,46.150635,11.737967,486
SHAPE05553,46.15084,11.737961,487
SHAPE05553,46.15133,11.737974,488
SHAPE05553,46.151615,11.737994,489
SHAPE05553,46.151733,11.737984,490
SHAPE05553,46.151585,11.737762,491
SHAPE05553,46.151485,11.737601,492
SHAPE05553,46.151455,11.737555,493
SHAPE05553,46.151443,11.737514,494
SHAPE05553,46.151432,11.737454,495
SHAPE05553,46.151432,11.737419,496
SHAPE05553,46.151447,11.737389,497
SHAPE05553,46.151546,11.73725,498
SHAPE05553,46.15128,11.737169,499
SHAPE05553,46.150864,11.737043,500
SHAPE05553,46.150528,11.736938,501
SHAPE05553,46.150234,11.736853,502
SHAPE05553,46.15004,11.736826,503
SHAPE05553,46.14992,11.736852,504
SHAPE05553,46.149647,11.736968,505
SHAPE05553,46.149593,11.736943,506
SHAPE05553,46.14956,11.736869,507
SHAPE05553,46.149563,11.736746,508
SHAPE05553,46.14962,11.736677,509
SHAPE05553,46.150337,11.736609,510
SHAPE05553,46.15067,11.736585,511
SHAPE05553,46.151024,11.736539,512
SHAPE05553,46.151302,11.736472,513
SHAPE05553,46.151554,11.736413,514
SHAPE05553,46.151768,11.736353,515
SHAPE05553,46.152252,11.736227,516
SHAPE05553,46.152287,11.736197,517
SHAPE05553,46.15231,11.736156,518
SHAPE05553,46.15232,11.736094,519
SHAPE05553,46.152317,11.736026,520
SHAPE05553,46.152283,11.735944,521
SHAPE05553,46.152237,11.735914,522
SHAPE05553,46.15219,11.735901,523
SHAPE05553,46.151993,11.735883,524
SHAPE05553,46.15158,11.735853,525
SHAPE05553,46.151318,11.735819,526
SHAPE05553,46.150993,11.735777,527
SHAPE05553,46.150833,11.735746,528
SHAPE05553,46.1507,11.735705,529
SHAPE05553,46.15062,11.735677,530
SHAPE05553,46.15062,11.735677,531
SHAPE05553,46.15034,11.735577,532
SHAPE05553,46.149887,11.735372,533
SHAPE05553,46.149673,11.735284,534
SHAPE05553,46.149597,11.735189,535
SHAPE05553,46.149586,11.735169,536
SHAPE05553,46.14959,11.735094,537
SHAPE05553,46.14961,11.735024,538
SHAPE05553,46.14966,11.734953,539
SHAPE05553,46.149796,11.734908,540
SHAPE05553,46.15039,11.734717,541
SHAPE05553,46.15039,11.734717,542
SHAPE05553,46.151257,11.73444,543
SHAPE05553,46.15137,11.734404,544
SHAPE05553,46.151554,11.734392,545
SHAPE05553,46.15162,11.73444,546
SHAPE05553,46.15161,11.73428,547
SHAPE05553,46.151604,11.734201,548
SHAPE05553,46.15141,11.734237,549
SHAPE05553,46.15133,11.734247,550
SHAPE05553,46.151302,11.734013,551
SHAPE05553,46.151302,11.734013,552
SHAPE05553,46.15133,11.734247,553
SHAPE05553,46.15141,11.734237,554
SHAPE05553,46.151604,11.734201,555
SHAPE05553,46.15161,11.73428,556
SHAPE05553,46.15162,11.73444,557
SHAPE05553,46.151672,11.734481,558
SHAPE05553,46.15204,11.735175,559
SHAPE05553,46.15235,11.735599,560
SHAPE05553,46.152584,11.73584,561
SHAPE05553,46.15271,11.735951,562
SHAPE05553,46.152893,11.736031,563
SHAPE05553,46.153076,11.736072,564
SHAPE05553,46.154625,11.736154,565
SHAPE05553,46.15477,11.736116,566
SHAPE05553,46.154858,11.736051,567
SHAPE05553,46.15501,11.735891,568
SHAPE05553,46.155087,11.735681,569
SHAPE05553,46.155083,11.735448,570
SHAPE05553,46.154995,11.735165,571
SHAPE05553,46.15486,11.734848,572
SHAPE05553,46.154697,11.734611,573
SHAPE05553,46.1545,11.734414,574
SHAPE05553,46.154434,11.734313,575
SHAPE05553,46.1544,11.73415,576
SHAPE05553,46.1544,11.734021,577
SHAPE05553,46.15445,11.733867,578
SHAPE05553,46.15455,11.733718,579
SHAPE05553,46.154697,11.733485,580
SHAPE05553,46.154747,11.733249,581
SHAPE05553,46.154835,11.733073,582
SHAPE05553,46.154896,11.73302,583
SHAPE05553,46.15494,11.732977,584
SHAPE05553,46.154957,11.732966,585
SHAPE05559,46.03326,10.725829,1
SHAPE05559,46.033443,10.726018,2
SHAPE05559,46.033543,10.726123,3
SHAPE05559,46.03359,10.726171,4
SHAPE05559,46.033737,10.726371,5
SHAPE05559,46.033768,10.726415,6
SHAPE05559,46.033913,10.726642,7
SHAPE05559,46.033943,10.726696,8
SHAPE05559,46.034252,10.72716,9
SHAPE05559,46.03441,10.727432,10
SHAPE05559,46.034576,10.727667,11
SHAPE05559,46.034477,10.728189,12
SHAPE05559,46.034462,10.728255,13
SHAPE05559,46.03444,10.728482,14
SHAPE05559,46.034462,10.728562,15
SHAPE05559,46.034485,10.728611,16
SHAPE05559,46.034515,10.728617,17
SHAPE05559,46.034714,10.728656,18
SHAPE05559,46.034832,10.72869,19
SHAPE05559,46.034832,10.72869,20
SHAPE05559,46.034714,10.728656,21
SHAPE05559,46.034515,10.728617,22
SHAPE05559,46.034485,10.728611,23
SHAPE05559,46.034462,10.728562,24
SHAPE05559,46.03444,10.728482,25
SHAPE05559,46.034462,10.728255,26
SHAPE05559,46.03442,10.728226,27
SHAPE05559,46.033665,10.727733,28
SHAPE05559,46.032673,10.727077,29
SHAPE05559,46.032616,10.727039,30
SHAPE05559,46.032516,10.726945,31
SHAPE05559,46.032524,10.726908,32
SHAPE05559,46.032524,10.726874,33
SHAPE05559,46.032516,10.726837,34
SHAPE05559,46.032497,10.726804,35
SHAPE05559,46.032475,10.726786,36
SHAPE05559,46.032448,10.726779,37
SHAPE05559,46.032417,10.726789,38
SHAPE05559,46.03239,10.726815,39
SHAPE05559,46.03219,10.726645,40
SHAPE05559,46.03197,10.726461,41
SHAPE05559,46.031456,10.725967,42
SHAPE05559,46.031372,10.725883,43
SHAPE05559,46.031258,10.725769,44
SHAPE05559,46.030567,10.725075,45
SHAPE05559,46.03049,10.725,46
SHAPE05559,46.030415,10.724924,47
SHAPE05559,46.030117,10.724636,48
SHAPE05559,46.029186,10.723868,49
SHAPE05559,46.029163,10.72385,50
SHAPE05559,46.02911,10.723809,51
SHAPE05559,46.02911,10.723809,52
SHAPE05559,46.028637,10.723465,53
SHAPE05559,46.028564,10.72342,54
SHAPE05559,46.028088,10.723122,55
SHAPE05559,46.02789,10.722998,56
SHAPE05559,46.02756,10.722695,57
SHAPE05559,46.02714,10.722295,58
SHAPE05559,46.02694,10.72218,59
SHAPE05559,46.026695,10.722116,60
SHAPE05559,46.026333,10.722106,61
SHAPE05559,46.025856,10.722151,62
SHAPE05559,46.025658,10.722163,63
SHAPE05559,46.025528,10.722131,64
SHAPE05559,46.02546,10.72209,65
SHAPE05559,46.025414,10.72203,66
SHAPE05559,46.025394,10.721922,67
SHAPE05559,46.025414,10.721811,68
SHAPE05559,46.025482,10.721737,69
SHAPE05559,46.02558,10.721698,70
SHAPE05559,46.02583,10.721736,71
SHAPE05559,46.02595,10.721748,72
SHAPE05559,46.026073,10.721736,73
SHAPE05559,46.026226,10.721714,74
SHAPE05559,46.02643,10.721643,75
SHAPE05559,46.02665,10.721519,76
SHAPE05559,46.026833,10.721425,77
SHAPE05559,46.026974,10.72139,78
SHAPE05559,46.027172,10.721405,79
SHAPE05559,46.027267,10.721447,80
SHAPE05559,46.027424,10.72151,81
SHAPE05559,46.027798,10.721618,82
SHAPE05559,46.028248,10.721649,83
SHAPE05559,46.028343,10.72156,84
SHAPE05559,46.028374,10.721456,85
SHAPE05559,46.028374,10.721411,86
SHAPE05559,46.028336,10.72125,87
SHAPE05559,46.028255,10.721178,88
SHAPE05559,46.027855,10.721146,89
SHAPE05559,46.027645,10.721088,90
SHAPE05559,46.02749,10.720951,91
SHAPE05559,46.02733,10.720741,92
SHAPE05559,46.02718,10.720539,93
SHAPE05559,46.02695,10.720218,94
SHAPE05559,46.026844,10.720073,95
SHAPE05559,46.026844,10.720073,96
SHAPE05559,46.026646,10.719802,97
SHAPE05559,46.02644,10.719547,98
SHAPE05559,46.02627,10.719344,99
SHAPE05559,46.024666,10.717595,100
SHAPE05559,46.02431,10.717245,101
SHAPE05559,46.02394,10.71693,102
SHAPE05559,46.023903,10.716902,103
SHAPE05559,46.023552,10.716655,104
SHAPE05559,46.02313,10.716393,105
SHAPE05559,46.02288,10.716227,106
SHAPE05559,46.022633,10.715959,107
SHAPE05559,46.02221,10.715171,108
SHAPE05559,46.0218,10.714335,109
SHAPE05559,46.021553,10.713969,110
SHAPE05559,46.02093,10.713394,111
SHAPE05559,46.02081,10.71331,112
SHAPE05559,46.02053,10.713122,113
SHAPE05559,46.02018,10.712884,114
SHAPE05559,46.019783,10.712542,115
SHAPE05559,46.019268,10.712001,116
SHAPE05559,46.018806,10.71144,117
SHAPE05559,46.01864,10.711235,118
SHAPE05559,46.01864,10.711235,119
SHAPE05559,46.01819,10.710524,120
SHAPE05559,46.018044,10.710135,121
SHAPE05559,46.017868,10.709646,122
SHAPE05559,46.01758,10.709225,123
SHAPE05559,46.01751,10.709125,124
SHAPE05559,46.016693,10.708257,125
SHAPE05559,46.016083,10.707907,126
SHAPE05559,46.015823,10.707799,127
SHAPE05559,46.01553,10.707634,128
SHAPE05559,46.01542,10.707529,129
SHAPE05559,46.015198,10.707316,130
SHAPE05559,46.015137,10.707226,131
SHAPE05559,46.015137,10.707226,132
SHAPE05559,46.014904,10.706879,133
SHAPE05559,46.01434,10.706224,134
SHAPE05559,46.01405,10.705783,135
SHAPE05559,46.01388,10.705394,136
SHAPE05559,46.013718,10.704823,137
SHAPE05559,46.013584,10.70446,138
SHAPE05559,46.013206,10.703964,139
SHAPE05559,46.012325,10.702814,140
SHAPE05559,46.012188,10.702704,141
SHAPE05559,46.012016,10.702558,142
SHAPE05559,46.011765,10.702364,143
SHAPE05559,46.01141,10.702068,144
SHAPE05559,46.011368,10.702022,145
SHAPE05559,46.011246,10.70189,146
SHAPE05559,46.01111,10.701756,147
SHAPE05559,46.010803,10.701395,148
SHAPE05559,46.010727,10.701303,149
SHAPE05559,46.010727,10.701303,150
SHAPE05559,46.010704,10.701278,151
SHAPE05559,46.01031,10.700822,152
SHAPE05559,46.0102,10.700699,153
SHAPE05559,46.010136,10.700611,154
SHAPE05559,46.010063,10.700502,155
SHAPE05559,46.009937,10.70028,156
SHAPE05559,46.00982,10.700052,157
SHAPE05559,46.009724,10.699912,158
SHAPE05559,46.009575,10.699745,159
SHAPE05559,46.009476,10.699661,160
SHAPE05559,46.00941,10.699624,161
SHAPE05559,46.00934,10.699579,162
SHAPE05559,46.009243,10.699526,163
SHAPE05559,46.009243,10.699526,164
SHAPE05559,46.009155,10.699478,165
SHAPE05559,46.009052,10.699404,166
SHAPE05559,46.00894,10.699341,167
SHAPE05559,46.008717,10.699281,168
SHAPE05559,46.008526,10.699281,169
SHAPE05559,46.008488,10.699287,170
SHAPE05559,46.008244,10.699352,171
SHAPE05559,46.00807,10.699406,172
SHAPE05559,46.008003,10.69941,173
SHAPE05559,46.007973,10.699411,174
SHAPE05559,46.00795,10.699412,175
SHAPE05559,46.00787,10.699394,176
SHAPE05559,46.007767,10.699344,177
SHAPE05559,46.00775,10.699336,178
SHAPE05559,46.007698,10.699311,179
SHAPE05559,46.00767,10.699299,180
SHAPE05559,46.007587,10.699246,181
SHAPE05559,46.007362,10.699105,182
SHAPE05559,46.007336,10.699088,183
SHAPE05559,46.0072,10.699027,184
SHAPE05559,46.007153,10.698984,185
SHAPE05559,46.0071,10.698923,186
SHAPE05559,46.007015,10.698823,187
SHAPE05559,46.007,10.698806,188
SHAPE05559,46.00662,10.698311,189
SHAPE05559,46.006607,10.698298,190
SHAPE05559,46.0065,10.698166,191
SHAPE05559,46.006474,10.698128,192
SHAPE05559,46.006187,10.697783,193
SHAPE05559,46.006187,10.697783,194
SHAPE05559,46.006107,10.697685,195
SHAPE05559,46.00572,10.69722,196
SHAPE05559,46.005394,10.696833,197
SHAPE05559,46.00528,10.696698,198
SHAPE05559,46.005104,10.696494,199
SHAPE05559,46.004803,10.696143,200
SHAPE05559,46.00475,10.696081,201
SHAPE05559,46.004593,10.695889,202
SHAPE05559,46.004448,10.695732,203
SHAPE05559,46.00419,10.695548,204
SHAPE05559,46.00417,10.695538,205
SHAPE05559,46.003914,10.695395,206
SHAPE05559,46.003735,10.695297,207
SHAPE05559,46.003643,10.69525,208
SHAPE05559,46.003456,10.695119,209
SHAPE05559,46.00318,10.694757,210
SHAPE05559,46.002758,10.694094,211
SHAPE05559,46.0027,10.694003,212
SHAPE05559,46.002487,10.693696,213
SHAPE05559,46.002377,10.69361,214
SHAPE05559,46.002235,10.69354,215
SHAPE05559,46.002167,10.693525,216
SHAPE05559,46.001747,10.693442,217
SHAPE05559,46.001705,10.693434,218
SHAPE05559,46.001247,10.693439,219
SHAPE05559,46.00085,10.693309,220
SHAPE05559,46.000668,10.693245,221
SHAPE05559,46.00017,10.693035,222
SHAPE05559,46.00017,10.693035,223
SHAPE05559,46.000015,10.692968,224
SHAPE05559,46,10.69296,225
SHAPE05559,45.999363,10.692612,226
SHAPE05559,45.999325,10.69259,227
SHAPE05559,45.999218,10.692513,228
SHAPE05559,45.998905,10.692284,229
SHAPE05559,45.99874,10.692162,230
SHAPE05559,45.998695,10.692128,231
SHAPE05559,45.998455,10.691962,232
SHAPE05559,45.998425,10.691946,233
SHAPE05559,45.998013,10.691742,234
SHAPE05559,45.99733,10.691419,235
SHAPE05559,45.997124,10.691321,236
SHAPE05559,45.997032,10.691278,237
SHAPE05559,45.996872,10.691202,238
SHAPE05559,45.996506,10.690991,239
SHAPE05559,45.99646,10.690968,240
SHAPE05559,45.99621,10.690833,241
SHAPE05559,45.99621,10.690833,242
SHAPE05559,45.996113,10.690782,243
SHAPE05559,45.99585,10.690642,244
SHAPE05559,45.995766,10.690598,245
SHAPE05559,45.995735,10.690578,246
SHAPE05559,45.995403,10.690391,247
SHAPE05559,45.995197,10.690252,248
SHAPE05559,45.9951,10.690168,249
SHAPE05559,45.995026,10.690109,250
SHAPE05559,45.99484,10.689857,251
SHAPE05559,45.994656,10.689575,252
SHAPE05559,45.994522,10.689369,253
SHAPE05559,45.994423,10.689219,254
SHAPE05559,45.994293,10.689022,255
SHAPE05559,45.99418,10.688898,256
SHAPE05559,45.994125,10.688844,257
SHAPE05559,45.993904,10.688715,258
SHAPE05559,45.993603,10.688594,259
SHAPE05559,45.993073,10.688381,260
SHAPE05559,45.992825,10.68824,261
SHAPE05559,45.992344,10.687934,262
SHAPE05559,45.991966,10.687682,263
SHAPE05559,45.99175,10.687552,264
SHAPE05559,45.99157,10.687414,265
SHAPE05559,45.991447,10.687258,266
SHAPE05559,45.991356,10.687074,267
SHAPE05559,45.991146,10.686523,268
SHAPE05559,45.990948,10.6859,269
SHAPE05559,45.990925,10.685822,270
SHAPE05559,45.990864,10.685634,271
SHAPE05559,45.990845,10.685554,272
SHAPE05559,45.990845,10.685554,273
SHAPE05559,45.990627,10.684664,274
SHAPE05559,45.990097,10.682505,275
SHAPE05559,45.989983,10.681946,276
SHAPE05559,45.989876,10.681568,277
SHAPE05559,45.989777,10.681348,278
SHAPE05559,45.989666,10.681149,279
SHAPE05559,45.98933,10.680721,280
SHAPE05559,45.989124,10.680467,281
SHAPE05559,45.988876,10.68021,282
SHAPE05559,45.98849,10.679912,283
SHAPE05559,45.988132,10.679636,284
SHAPE05559,45.987442,10.67911,285
SHAPE05559,45.987354,10.679024,286
SHAPE05559,45.98728,10.678899,287
SHAPE05559,45.987137,10.678547,288
SHAPE05559,45.986835,10.677796,289
SHAPE05559,45.986687,10.67742,290
SHAPE05559,45.98658,10.677211,291
SHAPE05559,45.98608,10.676501,292
SHAPE05559,45.985996,10.67638,293
SHAPE05559,45.98594,10.676216,294
SHAPE05559,45.98592,10.675968,295
SHAPE05559,45.98596,10.67571,296
SHAPE05559,45.98613,10.675141,297
SHAPE05559,45.98615,10.674941,298
SHAPE05559,45.986145,10.674818,299
SHAPE05559,45.98613,10.674723,300
SHAPE05559,45.986027,10.67436,301
SHAPE05559,45.98585,10.673859,302
SHAPE05559,45.985733,10.673594,303
SHAPE05559,45.985607,10.673377,304
SHAPE05559,45.98528,10.672911,305
SHAPE05559,45.98509,10.672667,306
SHAPE05559,45.984806,10.672363,307
SHAPE05559,45.984325,10.67194,308
SHAPE05559,45.984177,10.671808,309
SHAPE05559,45.984142,10.671782,310
SHAPE05559,45.983982,10.671639,311
SHAPE05559,45.98396,10.671618,312
SHAPE05559,45.983856,10.671515,313
SHAPE05559,45.983803,10.671417,314
SHAPE05559,45.98376,10.671338,315
SHAPE05559,45.983757,10.671329,316
SHAPE05559,45.983704,10.671199,317
SHAPE05559,45.983597,10.670954,318
SHAPE05559,45.983524,10.670781,319
SHAPE05559,45.983494,10.670739,320
SHAPE05559,45.983494,10.670739,321
SHAPE05559,45.983448,10.670671,322
SHAPE05559,45.983356,10.670588,323
SHAPE05559,45.983128,10.670421,324
SHAPE05559,45.98285,10.670219,325
SHAPE05559,45.982094,10.66967,326
SHAPE05559,45.98104,10.668944,327
SHAPE05559,45.980457,10.668541,328
SHAPE05559,45.98024,10.668333,329
SHAPE05559,45.980034,10.668069,330
SHAPE05559,45.97984,10.667759,331
SHAPE05559,45.979782,10.667681,332
SHAPE05559,45.979744,10.667617,333
SHAPE05559,45.979572,10.667418,334
SHAPE05559,45.979473,10.667306,335
SHAPE05559,45.979374,10.667194,336
SHAPE05559,45.979286,10.667094,337
SHAPE05559,45.979214,10.667012,338
SHAPE05559,45.979107,10.666893,339
SHAPE05559,45.979107,10.666893,340
SHAPE05559,45.978806,10.666557,341
SHAPE05559,45.978523,10.666245,342
SHAPE05559,45.978474,10.666189,343
SHAPE05559,45.97845,10.666165,344
SHAPE05559,45.978024,10.665709,345
SHAPE05559,45.977867,10.665592,346
SHAPE05559,45.977642,10.665421,347
SHAPE05559,45.977306,10.665249,348
SHAPE05559,45.97643,10.664779,349
SHAPE05559,45.97584,10.664462,350
SHAPE05559,45.975166,10.6641,351
SHAPE05559,45.974373,10.663702,352
SHAPE05559,45.97357,10.663033,353
SHAPE05559,45.972195,10.66185,354
SHAPE05559,45.971573,10.661376,355
SHAPE05559,45.97135,10.66129,356
SHAPE05559,45.97069,10.661117,357
SHAPE05559,45.97025,10.661017,358
SHAPE05559,45.970215,10.661016,359
SHAPE05559,45.969738,10.660984,360
SHAPE05559,45.969376,10.66096,361
SHAPE05559,45.969376,10.66096,362
SHAPE05559,45.968952,10.660932,363
SHAPE05559,45.968895,10.660928,364
SHAPE05559,45.968727,10.66092,365
SHAPE05559,45.968594,10.660914,366
SHAPE05559,45.968414,10.660907,367
SHAPE05559,45.96726,10.660857,368
SHAPE05559,45.966774,10.66082,369
SHAPE05559,45.966064,10.660776,370
SHAPE05559,45.96603,10.660774,371
SHAPE05559,45.965763,10.660704,372
SHAPE05559,45.965504,10.660611,373
SHAPE05559,45.964348,10.659892,374
SHAPE05559,45.96394,10.659567,375
SHAPE05559,45.963017,10.658456,376
SHAPE05559,45.96295,10.658375,377
SHAPE05559,45.962917,10.658329,378
SHAPE05559,45.96283,10.658217,379
SHAPE05559,45.962772,10.658031,380
SHAPE05559,45.962772,10.658031,381
SHAPE05559,45.96267,10.657684,382
SHAPE05559,45.962646,10.657573,383
SHAPE05559,45.962635,10.657445,384
SHAPE05559,45.962616,10.657165,385
SHAPE05559,45.9626,10.657049,386
SHAPE05559,45.96258,10.656862,387
SHAPE05559,45.96257,10.657151,388
SHAPE05559,45.962482,10.657669,389
SHAPE05559,45.96247,10.657791,390
SHAPE05559,45.962475,10.657915,391
SHAPE05559,45.962543,10.658255,392
SHAPE05559,45.96258,10.658326,393
SHAPE05559,45.962627,10.658356,394
SHAPE05559,45.96267,10.658352,395
SHAPE05559,45.962723,10.6583,396
SHAPE05559,45.96275,10.658239,397
SHAPE05559,45.96277,10.658145,398
SHAPE05559,45.962643,10.657932,399
SHAPE05559,45.962555,10.657704,400
SHAPE05559,45.96249,10.657443,401
SHAPE05559,45.962433,10.657104,402
SHAPE05559,45.96232,10.656635,403
SHAPE05559,45.962196,10.65643,404
SHAPE05559,45.962215,10.656335,405
SHAPE05559,45.962208,10.656236,406
SHAPE05559,45.96217,10.656151,407
SHAPE05559,45.962112,10.656094,408
SHAPE05559,45.962048,10.656075,409
SHAPE05559,45.96202,10.655953,410
SHAPE05559,45.961956,10.655789,411
SHAPE05559,45.96111,10.655162,412
SHAPE05559,45.960567,10.65472,413
SHAPE05559,45.960377,10.65454,414
SHAPE05559,45.960144,10.654271,415
SHAPE05559,45.959797,10.653864,416
SHAPE05559,45.959644,10.653673,417
SHAPE05559,45.95953,10.653556,418
SHAPE05559,45.959385,10.653508,419
SHAPE05559,45.959137,10.653444,420
SHAPE05559,45.958904,10.653341,421
SHAPE05559,45.95876,10.653232,422
SHAPE05559,45.95828,10.652776,423
SHAPE05559,45.958157,10.652631,424
SHAPE05559,45.958042,10.652431,425
SHAPE05559,45.957886,10.652225,426
SHAPE05559,45.95749,10.651985,427
SHAPE05559,45.957016,10.651756,428
SHAPE05559,45.956776,10.651644,429
SHAPE05559,45.956306,10.651305,430
SHAPE05559,45.955402,10.650668,431
SHAPE05559,45.95521,10.650532,432
SHAPE05559,45.95456,10.650134,433
SHAPE05559,45.954525,10.650113,434
SHAPE05559,45.954514,10.650109,435
SHAPE05559,45.954514,10.650109,436
SHAPE05559,45.954525,10.650113,437
SHAPE05559,45.95456,10.650134,438
SHAPE05559,45.95521,10.650532,439
SHAPE05559,45.955402,10.650668,440
SHAPE05559,45.955338,10.650558,441
SHAPE05559,45.955254,10.650503,442
SHAPE05559,45.955162,10.650409,443
SHAPE05559,45.955074,10.650301,444
SHAPE05559,45.95504,10.650235,445
SHAPE05559,45.954998,10.649983,446
SHAPE05559,45.954926,10.649734,447
SHAPE05559,45.954803,10.649375,448
SHAPE05559,45.954613,10.649054,449
SHAPE05559,45.95452,10.648904,450
SHAPE05559,45.954388,10.648798,451
SHAPE05559,45.954014,10.648601,452
SHAPE05559,45.953747,10.648531,453
SHAPE05559,45.953648,10.648505,454
SHAPE05559,45.95351,10.648468,455
SHAPE05559,45.95344,10.648413,456
SHAPE05559,45.95325,10.648249,457
SHAPE05559,45.953175,10.648186,458
SHAPE05559,45.953053,10.648081,459
SHAPE05559,45.95282,10.647923,460
SHAPE05559,45.952744,10.647925,461
SHAPE05559,45.952553,10.647976,462
SHAPE05559,45.952454,10.647941,463
SHAPE05559,45.952286,10.647763,464
SHAPE05559,45.95209,10.647592,465
SHAPE05559,45.95182,10.647405,466
SHAPE05559,45.95144,10.647247,467
SHAPE05559,45.950962,10.647048,468
SHAPE05559,45.9505,10.646942,469
SHAPE05559,45.950207,10.64684,470
SHAPE05559,45.949955,10.646701,471
SHAPE05559,45.94978,10.646626,472
SHAPE05559,45.949593,10.646504,473
SHAPE05559,45.949394,10.646364,474
SHAPE05559,45.9491,10.646235,475
SHAPE05559,45.948627,10.646081,476
SHAPE05559,45.948296,10.645873,477
SHAPE05559,45.948067,10.645722,478
SHAPE05559,45.94771,10.645447,479
SHAPE05559,45.94762,10.645386,480
SHAPE05559,45.94738,10.645287,481
SHAPE05559,45.947304,10.645348,482
SHAPE05559,45.94727,10.645488,483
SHAPE05559,45.947235,10.645464,484
SHAPE05559,45.947094,10.645094,485
SHAPE05559,45.947056,10.645009,486
SHAPE05559,45.94698,10.644842,487
SHAPE05559,45.946434,10.643755,488
SHAPE05559,45.9463,10.643542,489
SHAPE05559,45.946144,10.643315,490
SHAPE05559,45.945988,10.643149,491
SHAPE05559,45.94497,10.642082,492
SHAPE05559,45.94473,10.64176,493
SHAPE05559,45.94457,10.641415,494
SHAPE05559,45.944477,10.641195,495
SHAPE05559,45.94432,10.640815,496
SHAPE05559,45.94404,10.640159,497
SHAPE05559,45.943253,10.638731,498
SHAPE05559,45.943104,10.638416,499
SHAPE05559,45.942616,10.637139,500
SHAPE05559,45.94245,10.636817,501
SHAPE05559,45.941998,10.636085,502
SHAPE05559,45.941933,10.635874,503
SHAPE05559,45.94191,10.635623,504
SHAPE05559,45.941925,10.6354,505
SHAPE05559,45.941998,10.635188,506
SHAPE05559,45.94228,10.63469,507
SHAPE05559,45.942486,10.634326,508
SHAPE05559,45.94258,10.634196,509
SHAPE05559,45.94269,10.634088,510
SHAPE05559,45.942863,10.633983,511
SHAPE05559,45.942886,10.633973,512
SHAPE05559,45.94311,10.633872,513
SHAPE05559,45.94328,10.633797,514
SHAPE05559,45.94346,10.633717,515
SHAPE05559,45.94399,10.633515,516
SHAPE05559,45.944126,10.633467,517
SHAPE05559,45.944294,10.633263,518
SHAPE05559,45.944305,10.633246,519
SHAPE05559,45.94443,10.633061,520
SHAPE05559,45.944584,10.632799,521
SHAPE05559,45.944664,10.632735,522
SHAPE05559,45.944946,10.632509,523
SHAPE05559,45.945076,10.632404,524
SHAPE05559,45.945347,10.632195,525
SHAPE05559,45.945545,10.63204,526
SHAPE05559,45.945602,10.632,527
SHAPE05559,45.945663,10.631982,528
SHAPE05559,45.94575,10.632017,529
SHAPE05559,45.945812,10.63207,530
SHAPE05559,45.94588,10.632154,531
SHAPE05559,45.945934,10.632214,532
SHAPE05559,45.94598,10.63226,533
SHAPE05559,45.94612,10.632411,534
SHAPE05559,45.946182,10.632457,535
SHAPE05559,45.94624,10.632485,536
SHAPE05559,45.94629,10.632492,537
SHAPE05559,45.946327,10.632486,538
SHAPE05559,45.946327,10.632486,539
SHAPE05559,45.94629,10.632492,540
SHAPE05559,45.94624,10.632485,541
SHAPE05559,45.946182,10.632457,542
SHAPE05559,45.94612,10.632411,543
SHAPE05559,45.94598,10.63226,544
SHAPE05559,45.945934,10.632214,545
SHAPE05559,45.94588,10.632154,546
SHAPE05559,45.945812,10.63207,547
SHAPE05559,45.94575,10.632017,548
SHAPE05559,45.945663,10.631982,549
SHAPE05559,45.945602,10.632,550
SHAPE05559,45.945545,10.63204,551
SHAPE05559,45.945347,10.632195,552
SHAPE05559,45.945076,10.632404,553
SHAPE05559,45.944946,10.632509,554
SHAPE05559,45.944664,10.632735,555
SHAPE05559,45.944584,10.632799,556
SHAPE05559,45.94443,10.633061,557
SHAPE05559,45.944305,10.633246,558
SHAPE05559,45.944294,10.633263,559
SHAPE05559,45.944126,10.633467,560
SHAPE05559,45.944016,10.633506,561
SHAPE05559,45.944016,10.633506,562
SHAPE05559,45.94399,10.633515,563
SHAPE05559,45.94346,10.633717,564
SHAPE05559,45.94328,10.633797,565
SHAPE05559,45.94311,10.633872,566
SHAPE05559,45.942886,10.633973,567
SHAPE05559,45.942863,10.633983,568
SHAPE05559,45.94269,10.634088,569
SHAPE05559,45.94258,10.634196,570
SHAPE05559,45.942486,10.634326,571
SHAPE05559,45.94228,10.63469,572
SHAPE05559,45.941998,10.635188,573
SHAPE05559,45.941925,10.6354,574
SHAPE05559,45.94191,10.635623,575
SHAPE05559,45.941933,10.635874,576
SHAPE05559,45.941998,10.636085,577
SHAPE05559,45.94245,10.636817,578
SHAPE05559,45.942616,10.637139,579
SHAPE05559,45.943104,10.638416,580
SHAPE05559,45.943253,10.638731,581
SHAPE05559,45.94404,10.640159,582
SHAPE05559,45.94432,10.640815,583
SHAPE05559,45.944477,10.641195,584
SHAPE05559,45.94457,10.641415,585
SHAPE05559,45.94473,10.64176,586
SHAPE05559,45.94497,10.642082,587
SHAPE05559,45.945988,10.643149,588
SHAPE05559,45.945915,10.643141,589
SHAPE05559,45.94583,10.64309,590
SHAPE05559,45.94575,10.643188,591
SHAPE05559,45.94567,10.643313,592
SHAPE05559,45.94557,10.643169,593
SHAPE05559,45.945496,10.643314,594
SHAPE05559,45.945446,10.643401,595
SHAPE05559,45.945457,10.643438,596
SHAPE05559,45.945385,10.643628,597
SHAPE05559,45.945065,10.643439,598
SHAPE05559,45.94493,10.643301,599
SHAPE05559,45.94469,10.643661,600
SHAPE05559,45.944206,10.642817,601
SHAPE05559,45.944206,10.642817,602
SHAPE05559,45.944176,10.642766,603
SHAPE05559,45.94399,10.64246,604
SHAPE05559,45.943615,10.641844,605
SHAPE05559,45.943478,10.641619,606
SHAPE05559,45.943317,10.641368,607
SHAPE05559,45.943146,10.641127,608
SHAPE05559,45.943024,10.641,609
SHAPE05559,45.942905,10.640921,610
SHAPE05559,45.94284,10.64089,611
SHAPE05559,45.94263,10.640793,612
SHAPE05559,45.941628,10.640327,613
SHAPE05559,45.941513,10.640275,614
SHAPE05559,45.941196,10.640133,615
SHAPE05559,45.941177,10.640119,616
SHAPE05559,45.9408,10.639953,617
SHAPE05559,45.940643,10.639885,618
SHAPE05559,45.94053,10.639823,619
SHAPE05559,45.94031,10.639729,620
SHAPE05559,45.940247,10.639698,621
SHAPE05559,45.940174,10.639653,622
SHAPE05559,45.94004,10.639526,623
SHAPE05559,45.939793,10.639261,624
SHAPE05559,45.939774,10.639243,625
SHAPE05559,45.93952,10.639012,626
SHAPE05559,45.939434,10.63894,627
SHAPE05559,45.939163,10.638781,628
SHAPE05559,45.939137,10.638763,629
SHAPE05559,45.939102,10.638741,630
SHAPE05559,45.938988,10.638668,631
SHAPE05559,45.93896,10.638652,632
SHAPE05559,45.93896,10.638652,633
SHAPE05559,45.93865,10.638465,634
SHAPE05559,45.93839,10.638313,635
SHAPE05559,45.93825,10.638231,636
SHAPE05559,45.93803,10.638114,637
SHAPE05559,45.937878,10.63804,638
SHAPE05559,45.937656,10.637978,639
SHAPE05559,45.937553,10.63795,640
SHAPE05559,45.937393,10.637905,641
SHAPE05559,45.937256,10.637891,642
SHAPE05559,45.937126,10.637919,643
SHAPE05559,45.937035,10.637987,644
SHAPE05559,45.93696,10.638057,645
SHAPE05559,45.9367,10.638369,646
SHAPE05559,45.936462,10.638627,647
SHAPE05559,45.936398,10.638695,648
SHAPE05559,45.93619,10.638857,649
SHAPE05559,45.935997,10.638977,650
SHAPE05559,45.935986,10.638985,651
SHAPE05559,45.93596,10.638999,652
SHAPE05559,45.93579,10.639099,653
SHAPE05559,45.93579,10.639099,654
SHAPE05559,45.935467,10.639296,655
SHAPE05559,45.935425,10.63932,656
SHAPE05559,45.935265,10.639421,657
SHAPE05559,45.935135,10.639509,658
SHAPE05559,45.935,10.639597,659
SHAPE05559,45.93483,10.639658,660
SHAPE05559,45.934666,10.639678,661
SHAPE05559,45.934288,10.639685,662
SHAPE05559,45.93405,10.63968,663
SHAPE05559,45.933903,10.639647,664
SHAPE05559,45.933773,10.639581,665
SHAPE05559,45.933624,10.639434,666
SHAPE05559,45.93338,10.639021,667
SHAPE05559,45.933308,10.638921,668
SHAPE05559,45.93316,10.638815,669
SHAPE05559,45.93291,10.6386,670
SHAPE05559,45.93275,10.638434,671
SHAPE05559,45.932686,10.638337,672
SHAPE05559,45.93264,10.638211,673
SHAPE05559,45.932632,10.638193,674
SHAPE05559,45.93259,10.638085,675
SHAPE05559,45.93254,10.637975,676
SHAPE05559,45.93249,10.637886,677
SHAPE05559,45.93243,10.637817,678
SHAPE05559,45.932358,10.637765,679
SHAPE05559,45.93227,10.637746,680
SHAPE05559,45.93219,10.637746,681
SHAPE05559,45.932114,10.637754,682
SHAPE05559,45.931965,10.637787,683
SHAPE05559,45.93194,10.6377,684
SHAPE05559,45.93189,10.637634,685
SHAPE05559,45.931828,10.637596,686
SHAPE05559,45.93176,10.637591,687
SHAPE05559,45.931698,10.637621,688
SHAPE05559,45.931644,10.63768,689
SHAPE05559,45.93161,10.637762,690
SHAPE05559,45.93151,10.637714,691
SHAPE05559,45.93132,10.637579,692
SHAPE05559,45.93132,10.637579,693
SHAPE05559,45.931274,10.637547,694
SHAPE05559,45.930664,10.637118,695
SHAPE05559,45.930275,10.636841,696
SHAPE05559,45.929886,10.636564,697
SHAPE05559,45.929867,10.636553,698
SHAPE05559,45.92914,10.636064,699
SHAPE05559,45.928925,10.635941,700
SHAPE05559,45.927895,10.635153,701
SHAPE05559,45.92777,10.635061,702
SHAPE05559,45.927685,10.634999,703
SHAPE05559,45.927467,10.634816,704
SHAPE05559,45.927086,10.634521,705
SHAPE05559,45.92668,10.634234,706
SHAPE05559,45.92597,10.633853,707
SHAPE05559,45.925465,10.633525,708
SHAPE05559,45.925,10.633177,709
SHAPE05559,45.924553,10.63278,710
SHAPE05559,45.924553,10.63278,711
SHAPE05559,45.92453,10.632759,712
SHAPE05559,45.92367,10.631978,713
SHAPE05559,45.923264,10.63168,714
SHAPE05559,45.922848,10.631374,715
SHAPE05559,45.922707,10.631241,716
SHAPE05559,45.92255,10.631068,717
SHAPE05559,45.922367,10.630788,718
SHAPE05559,45.922157,10.630408,719
SHAPE05559,45.92206,10.630214,720
SHAPE05559,45.92198,10.63004,721
SHAPE05559,45.92162,10.628866,722
SHAPE05559,45.92148,10.628411,723
SHAPE05559,45.921364,10.628055,724
SHAPE05559,45.92122,10.627791,725
SHAPE05559,45.921005,10.627515,726
SHAPE05559,45.920773,10.627299,727
SHAPE05559,45.92002,10.626839,728
SHAPE05559,45.919067,10.626344,729
SHAPE05559,45.91867,10.626081,730
SHAPE05559,45.91833,10.625818,731
SHAPE05559,45.91764,10.625258,732
SHAPE05559,45.917427,10.625034,733
SHAPE05559,45.917217,10.624787,734
SHAPE05559,45.916893,10.624293,735
SHAPE05559,45.91605,10.622982,736
SHAPE05559,45.916084,10.622909,737
SHAPE05559,45.9161,10.622824,738
SHAPE05559,45.9161,10.622735,739
SHAPE05559,45.916077,10.622652,740
SHAPE05559,45.91604,10.622582,741
SHAPE05559,45.915985,10.622534,742
SHAPE05559,45.915928,10.622511,743
SHAPE05559,45.91589,10.62243,744
SHAPE05559,45.91558,10.621866,745
SHAPE05559,45.915462,10.621641,746
SHAPE05559,45.91544,10.621586,747
SHAPE05559,45.9154,10.621499,748
SHAPE05559,45.915348,10.621387,749
SHAPE05559,45.915348,10.621387,750
SHAPE05559,45.915337,10.621366,751
SHAPE05559,45.915268,10.621229,752
SHAPE05559,45.915043,10.620739,753
SHAPE05559,45.914886,10.62026,754
SHAPE05559,45.91474,10.619935,755
SHAPE05559,45.914555,10.619596,756
SHAPE05559,45.914448,10.619299,757
SHAPE05559,45.914318,10.618713,758
SHAPE05559,45.91421,10.618152,759
SHAPE05559,45.913963,10.617586,760
SHAPE05559,45.913578,10.616755,761
SHAPE05559,45.913475,10.616587,762
SHAPE05559,45.913395,10.616519,763
SHAPE05559,45.913338,10.616419,764
SHAPE05559,45.913326,10.616321,765
SHAPE05559,45.913002,10.61615,766
SHAPE05559,45.912746,10.615991,767
SHAPE05559,45.91253,10.615745,768
SHAPE05559,45.912247,10.615275,769
SHAPE05559,45.912205,10.615202,770
SHAPE05559,45.91194,10.614717,771
SHAPE05559,45.911926,10.61467,772
SHAPE05559,45.91192,10.614614,773
SHAPE05559,45.911915,10.6144,774
SHAPE05559,45.911915,10.6144,775
SHAPE05559,45.911915,10.614333,776
SHAPE05559,45.91191,10.614177,777
SHAPE05559,45.911873,10.613974,778
SHAPE05559,45.911823,10.613788,779
SHAPE05559,45.911747,10.61359,780
SHAPE05559,45.911705,10.61346,781
SHAPE05559,45.91162,10.613431,782
SHAPE05559,45.91148,10.613426,783
SHAPE05559,45.911434,10.613401,784
SHAPE05559,45.91133,10.61328,785
SHAPE05559,45.91099,10.612638,786
SHAPE05559,45.910885,10.612387,787
SHAPE05559,45.910805,10.612144,788
SHAPE05559,45.910774,10.612011,789
SHAPE05559,45.910732,10.611942,790
SHAPE05559,45.91068,10.611897,791
SHAPE05559,45.910637,10.611899,792
SHAPE05559,45.910606,10.611854,793
SHAPE05559,45.910606,10.611854,794
SHAPE05559,45.910637,10.611899,795
SHAPE05559,45.910595,10.611935,796
SHAPE05559,45.91051,10.612102,797
SHAPE05559,45.910427,10.612292,798
SHAPE05559,45.910385,10.612356,799
SHAPE05559,45.91026,10.612542,800
SHAPE05559,45.91019,10.612638,801
SHAPE05559,45.910122,10.612728,802
SHAPE05559,45.91008,10.612788,803
SHAPE05559,45.909668,10.613133,804
SHAPE05559,45.909527,10.613224,805
SHAPE05559,45.909344,10.613296,806
SHAPE05559,45.90891,10.613386,807
SHAPE05559,45.90876,10.613483,808
SHAPE05559,45.90811,10.614152,809
SHAPE05559,45.90798,10.614007,810
SHAPE05559,45.90786,10.613825,811
SHAPE05559,45.907528,10.613188,812
SHAPE05559,45.907284,10.612568,813
SHAPE05559,45.90676,10.611188,814
SHAPE05559,45.906555,10.610597,815
SHAPE05559,45.906494,10.610405,816
SHAPE05559,45.906357,10.609951,817
SHAPE05559,45.906242,10.609605,818
SHAPE05559,45.906124,10.609271,819
SHAPE05559,45.905956,10.609013,820
SHAPE05559,45.90576,10.60881,821
SHAPE05559,45.905415,10.608677,822
SHAPE05559,45.90492,10.608594,823
SHAPE05559,45.90445,10.608488,824
SHAPE05559,45.90445,10.608488,825
SHAPE05559,45.904278,10.608449,826
SHAPE05559,45.903797,10.608152,827
SHAPE05559,45.903393,10.607933,828
SHAPE05559,45.90286,10.607667,829
SHAPE05559,45.902485,10.607486,830
SHAPE05559,45.902325,10.607447,831
SHAPE05559,45.902122,10.607447,832
SHAPE05559,45.901745,10.607569,833
SHAPE05559,45.900158,10.60829,834
SHAPE05559,45.89977,10.608405,835
SHAPE05559,45.89946,10.608438,836
SHAPE05559,45.89893,10.608433,837
SHAPE05559,45.898556,10.60836,838
SHAPE05559,45.89835,10.608315,839
SHAPE05559,45.897972,10.608144,840
SHAPE05559,45.897587,10.607909,841
SHAPE05559,45.896847,10.607248,842
SHAPE05559,45.896595,10.607033,843
SHAPE05559,45.89642,10.606883,844
SHAPE05559,45.896255,10.606737,845
SHAPE05559,45.896255,10.606737,846
SHAPE05559,45.89624,10.606725,847
SHAPE05559,45.89599,10.606499,848
SHAPE05559,45.89535,10.605927,849
SHAPE05559,45.895126,10.60569,850
SHAPE05559,45.894928,10.605444,851
SHAPE05559,45.89477,10.605165,852
SHAPE05559,45.89461,10.604833,853
SHAPE05559,45.894585,10.604781,854
SHAPE05559,45.894318,10.604153,855
SHAPE05559,45.894226,10.604018,856
SHAPE05559,45.89417,10.603927,857
SHAPE05559,45.89392,10.603653,858
SHAPE05559,45.893127,10.603026,859
SHAPE05559,45.892677,10.602674,860
SHAPE05559,45.892544,10.602582,861
SHAPE05559,45.892517,10.602561,862
SHAPE05559,45.892315,10.602396,863
SHAPE05559,45.89205,10.602182,864
SHAPE05559,45.891933,10.602088,865
SHAPE05559,45.89182,10.601995,866
SHAPE05559,45.891563,10.601787,867
SHAPE05559,45.891544,10.601633,868
SHAPE05559,45.89143,10.601533,869
SHAPE05559,45.89143,10.601533,870
SHAPE05559,45.891247,10.601374,871
SHAPE05559,45.891235,10.601427,872
SHAPE05559,45.891224,10.601467,873
SHAPE05559,45.891205,10.601504,874
SHAPE05559,45.89081,10.601192,875
SHAPE05559,45.890682,10.601089,876
SHAPE05559,45.89038,10.600844,877
SHAPE05559,45.89002,10.600549,878
SHAPE05559,45.889633,10.600233,879
SHAPE05559,45.889328,10.599984,880
SHAPE05559,45.889236,10.599909,881
SHAPE05559,45.888954,10.5997,882
SHAPE05559,45.888954,10.5997,883
SHAPE05559,45.888878,10.599645,884
SHAPE05559,45.88878,10.599589,885
SHAPE05559,45.88865,10.599551,886
SHAPE05559,45.88833,10.599478,887
SHAPE05559,45.887928,10.599385,888
SHAPE05559,45.887897,10.599378,889
SHAPE05559,45.887394,10.59925,890
SHAPE05559,45.887054,10.599164,891
SHAPE05559,45.88672,10.59908,892
SHAPE05559,45.88668,10.599071,893
SHAPE05559,45.886612,10.599052,894
SHAPE05559,45.886562,10.599041,895
SHAPE05559,45.886482,10.599007,896
SHAPE05559,45.8864,10.598964,897
SHAPE05559,45.886257,10.598864,898
SHAPE05559,45.886,10.59856,899
SHAPE05559,45.885925,10.598415,900
SHAPE05559,45.885525,10.597639,901
SHAPE05559,45.885494,10.597582,902
SHAPE05559,45.88541,10.597421,903
SHAPE05559,45.88533,10.597265,904
SHAPE05559,45.885094,10.596814,905
SHAPE05559,45.88506,10.596744,906
SHAPE05559,45.885036,10.596703,907
SHAPE05559,45.884945,10.596519,908
SHAPE05559,45.884945,10.596519,909
SHAPE05559,45.88483,10.596294,910
SHAPE05559,45.8848,10.59624,911
SHAPE05559,45.88459,10.595863,912
SHAPE05559,45.884445,10.595669,913
SHAPE05559,45.884365,10.595588,914
SHAPE05559,45.884277,10.595515,915
SHAPE05559,45.88416,10.595426,916
SHAPE05559,45.884033,10.595348,917
SHAPE05559,45.883793,10.595174,918
SHAPE05559,45.882877,10.594512,919
SHAPE05559,45.88283,10.594481,920
SHAPE05559,45.88273,10.594408,921
SHAPE05559,45.881622,10.593613,922
SHAPE05559,45.88032,10.592678,923
SHAPE05559,45.88032,10.592678,924
SHAPE05559,45.87815,10.591116,925
SHAPE05559,45.87731,10.590517,926
SHAPE05559,45.87641,10.589879,927
SHAPE05559,45.87602,10.589526,928
SHAPE05559,45.87596,10.589471,929
SHAPE05559,45.8759,10.589436,930
SHAPE05559,45.87583,10.589424,931
SHAPE05559,45.875553,10.589238,932
SHAPE05559,45.875237,10.589037,933
SHAPE05559,45.87466,10.588593,934
SHAPE05559,45.87455,10.588515,935
SHAPE05559,45.87455,10.588515,936
SHAPE05559,45.87181,10.586596,937
SHAPE05559,45.87063,10.585644,938
SHAPE05559,45.87027,10.585296,939
SHAPE05559,45.869892,10.584868,940
SHAPE05559,45.86905,10.583631,941
SHAPE05559,45.86873,10.583165,942
SHAPE05559,45.866016,10.57919,943
SHAPE05559,45.865543,10.578497,944
SHAPE05559,45.86535,10.578148,945
SHAPE05559,45.86535,10.578148,946
SHAPE05559,45.865543,10.578497,947
SHAPE05559,45.864902,10.577578,948
SHAPE05559,45.864548,10.577101,949
SHAPE05559,45.864243,10.576769,950
SHAPE05559,45.8639,10.576416,951
SHAPE05559,45.862797,10.575461,952
SHAPE05559,45.862427,10.575092,953
SHAPE05559,45.862076,10.574684,954
SHAPE05559,45.861767,10.574274,955
SHAPE05559,45.861553,10.573936,956
SHAPE05559,45.861225,10.573327,957
SHAPE05559,45.861103,10.573101,958
SHAPE05559,45.85987,10.570728,959
SHAPE05559,45.859802,10.570545,960
SHAPE05559,45.85976,10.570411,961
SHAPE05559,45.859737,10.570276,962
SHAPE05559,45.85972,10.570182,963
SHAPE05559,45.859703,10.570089,964
SHAPE05559,45.859726,10.569987,965
SHAPE05559,45.85973,10.569879,966
SHAPE05559,45.85971,10.569774,967
SHAPE05559,45.859673,10.569681,968
SHAPE05559,45.85963,10.569624,969
SHAPE05559,45.859585,10.569581,970
SHAPE05559,45.8595,10.569546,971
SHAPE05559,45.859413,10.569551,972
SHAPE05559,45.859344,10.569591,973
SHAPE05559,45.859283,10.569656,974
SHAPE05559,45.859238,10.569744,975
SHAPE05559,45.85922,10.569806,976
SHAPE05559,45.85921,10.569872,977
SHAPE05559,45.859142,10.569956,978
SHAPE05559,45.859028,10.570026,979
SHAPE05559,45.858875,10.570036,980
SHAPE05559,45.85886,10.570024,981
SHAPE05559,45.85885,10.570015,982
SHAPE05559,45.858826,10.569991,983
SHAPE05559,45.858814,10.569979,984
SHAPE05559,45.8588,10.569944,985
SHAPE05559,45.858776,10.569887,986
SHAPE05559,45.85876,10.569815,987
SHAPE05559,45.858746,10.569731,988
SHAPE05559,45.85874,10.569586,989
SHAPE05559,45.858723,10.569352,990
SHAPE05559,45.858707,10.569145,991
SHAPE05559,45.858692,10.569009,992
SHAPE05559,45.858635,10.568867,993
SHAPE05559,45.85859,10.568767,994
SHAPE05559,45.858456,10.568595,995
SHAPE05559,45.858303,10.568378,996
SHAPE05559,45.858074,10.568024,997
SHAPE05559,45.85786,10.567672,998
SHAPE05559,45.857258,10.566705,999
SHAPE05559,45.85721,10.566642,1000
SHAPE05559,45.857056,10.566435,1001
SHAPE05559,45.856937,10.566341,1002
SHAPE05559,45.856636,10.566196,1003
SHAPE05559,45.85643,10.566117,1004
SHAPE05559,45.856277,10.566112,1005
SHAPE05559,45.856186,10.566149,1006
SHAPE05559,45.85605,10.566247,1007
SHAPE05559,45.855892,10.566397,1008
SHAPE05559,45.855793,10.566505,1009
SHAPE05559,45.855736,10.566566,1010
SHAPE05559,45.855625,10.566679,1011
SHAPE05559,45.85549,10.566796,1012
SHAPE05559,45.855434,10.566832,1013
SHAPE05559,45.855392,10.566858,1014
SHAPE05559,45.855186,10.566939,1015
SHAPE05559,45.855,10.566976,1016
SHAPE05559,45.854946,10.566986,1017
SHAPE05559,45.854874,10.567007,1018
SHAPE05559,45.854874,10.567007,1019
SHAPE05559,45.854706,10.567054,1020
SHAPE05559,45.8546,10.567112,1021
SHAPE05559,45.854538,10.567157,1022
SHAPE05559,45.85443,10.567258,1023
SHAPE05559,45.854343,10.567348,1024
SHAPE05559,45.85431,10.567919,1025
SHAPE05559,45.854298,10.568444,1026
SHAPE05559,45.85431,10.568892,1027
SHAPE05559,45.854317,10.569011,1028
SHAPE05559,45.85432,10.569065,1029
SHAPE05559,45.85432,10.569143,1030
SHAPE05559,45.854343,10.569265,1031
SHAPE05559,45.85436,10.569853,1032
SHAPE05559,45.854378,10.570251,1033
SHAPE05559,45.854397,10.570763,1034
SHAPE05559,45.8544,10.570825,1035
SHAPE05559,45.854416,10.57123,1036
SHAPE05559,45.85441,10.571517,1037
SHAPE05559,45.854378,10.571778,1038
SHAPE05559,45.854248,10.572154,1039
SHAPE05559,45.854156,10.572312,1040
SHAPE05559,45.854107,10.572385,1041
SHAPE05559,45.854073,10.57244,1042
SHAPE05559,45.853962,10.572558,1043
SHAPE05559,45.853718,10.572796,1044
SHAPE05559,45.85367,10.572845,1045
SHAPE05559,45.85349,10.573018,1046
SHAPE05559,45.853306,10.573206,1047
SHAPE05559,45.853268,10.573245,1048
SHAPE05559,45.852962,10.57356,1049
SHAPE05559,45.85292,10.573607,1050
SHAPE05559,45.8529,10.57363,1051
SHAPE05559,45.852837,10.573691,1052
SHAPE05559,45.852757,10.573768,1053
SHAPE05559,45.852585,10.573927,1054
SHAPE05559,45.852413,10.574058,1055
SHAPE05559,45.852333,10.574118,1056
SHAPE05559,45.85221,10.574198,1057
SHAPE05559,45.851982,10.574345,1058
SHAPE05559,45.851833,10.574373,1059
SHAPE05559,45.85163,10.574389,1060
SHAPE05559,45.851486,10.5744,1061
SHAPE05559,45.851196,10.574382,1062
SHAPE05559,45.85111,10.574402,1063
SHAPE05559,45.851013,10.574447,1064
SHAPE05559,45.85079,10.574651,1065
SHAPE05559,45.85055,10.574878,1066
SHAPE05559,45.850487,10.57495,1067
SHAPE05559,45.850487,10.57495,1068
SHAPE05559,45.850063,10.57543,1069
SHAPE05559,45.84993,10.575582,1070
SHAPE05559,45.84984,10.575686,1071
SHAPE05559,45.849808,10.57572,1072
SHAPE05559,45.849724,10.575815,1073
SHAPE05559,45.84969,10.575859,1074
SHAPE05559,45.84961,10.57597,1075
SHAPE05559,45.849518,10.57609,1076
SHAPE05559,45.849453,10.576182,1077
SHAPE05559,45.849407,10.575974,1078
SHAPE05559,45.84942,10.575753,1079
SHAPE05559,45.84944,10.575417,1080
SHAPE05559,45.84947,10.575109,1081
SHAPE05559,45.849487,10.574895,1082
SHAPE05559,45.84949,10.57481,1083
SHAPE05559,45.849514,10.574542,1084
SHAPE05559,45.84952,10.57431,1085
SHAPE05559,45.84929,10.574319,1086
SHAPE05559,45.84925,10.574327,1087
SHAPE05559,45.84918,10.574341,1088
SHAPE05559,45.84904,10.574367,1089
SHAPE05559,45.84855,10.574448,1090
SHAPE05559,45.848473,10.57446,1091
SHAPE05559,45.848473,10.57446,1092
SHAPE05559,45.84855,10.574448,1093
SHAPE05559,45.84904,10.574367,1094
SHAPE05559,45.84918,10.574341,1095
SHAPE05559,45.84925,10.574327,1096
SHAPE05559,45.84929,10.574319,1097
SHAPE05559,45.84952,10.57431,1098
SHAPE05559,45.849514,10.574542,1099
SHAPE05559,45.84949,10.57481,1100
SHAPE05559,45.849487,10.574895,1101
SHAPE05559,45.84947,10.575109,1102
SHAPE05559,45.84944,10.575417,1103
SHAPE05559,45.84942,10.575753,1104
SHAPE05559,45.849407,10.575974,1105
SHAPE05559,45.849453,10.576182,1106
SHAPE05559,45.849342,10.576439,1107
SHAPE05559,45.84928,10.576763,1108
SHAPE05559,45.849274,10.5768,1109
SHAPE05559,45.849228,10.577012,1110
SHAPE05559,45.849205,10.577104,1111
SHAPE05559,45.84915,10.577346,1112
SHAPE05559,45.849087,10.577621,1113
SHAPE05559,45.849056,10.577699,1114
SHAPE05559,45.849022,10.577777,1115
SHAPE05559,45.848927,10.577984,1116
SHAPE05559,45.84889,10.578075,1117
SHAPE05559,45.848858,10.578148,1118
SHAPE05559,45.848858,10.578148,1119
SHAPE05559,45.84889,10.578075,1120
SHAPE05559,45.848927,10.577984,1121
SHAPE05559,45.849022,10.577777,1122
SHAPE05559,45.849056,10.577699,1123
SHAPE05559,45.849087,10.577621,1124
SHAPE05559,45.84915,10.577346,1125
SHAPE05559,45.849205,10.577104,1126
SHAPE05559,45.849228,10.577012,1127
SHAPE05559,45.849274,10.5768,1128
SHAPE05559,45.84928,10.576763,1129
SHAPE05559,45.849342,10.576439,1130
SHAPE05559,45.849453,10.576182,1131
SHAPE05559,45.849518,10.57609,1132
SHAPE05559,45.84961,10.57597,1133
SHAPE05559,45.84969,10.575859,1134
SHAPE05559,45.849724,10.575815,1135
SHAPE05559,45.849808,10.57572,1136
SHAPE05559,45.84984,10.575686,1137
SHAPE05559,45.84993,10.575582,1138
SHAPE05559,45.850063,10.57543,1139
SHAPE05559,45.850376,10.575073,1140
SHAPE05559,45.850376,10.575073,1141
SHAPE05559,45.850487,10.57495,1142
SHAPE05559,45.85055,10.574878,1143
SHAPE05559,45.85079,10.574651,1144
SHAPE05559,45.851013,10.574447,1145
SHAPE05559,45.85111,10.574402,1146
SHAPE05559,45.851196,10.574382,1147
SHAPE05559,45.851486,10.5744,1148
SHAPE05559,45.85163,10.574389,1149
SHAPE05559,45.851833,10.574373,1150
SHAPE05559,45.851982,10.574345,1151
SHAPE05559,45.85221,10.574198,1152
SHAPE05559,45.852333,10.574118,1153
SHAPE05559,45.852413,10.574058,1154
SHAPE05559,45.852585,10.573927,1155
SHAPE05559,45.852757,10.573768,1156
SHAPE05559,45.852837,10.573691,1157
SHAPE05559,45.8529,10.57363,1158
SHAPE05559,45.85292,10.573607,1159
SHAPE05559,45.852962,10.57356,1160
SHAPE05559,45.853268,10.573245,1161
SHAPE05559,45.853306,10.573206,1162
SHAPE05559,45.85349,10.573018,1163
SHAPE05559,45.85367,10.572845,1164
SHAPE05559,45.853718,10.572796,1165
SHAPE05559,45.853962,10.572558,1166
SHAPE05559,45.854073,10.57244,1167
SHAPE05559,45.854107,10.572385,1168
SHAPE05559,45.854156,10.572312,1169
SHAPE05559,45.854248,10.572154,1170
SHAPE05559,45.854378,10.571778,1171
SHAPE05559,45.85441,10.571517,1172
SHAPE05559,45.854416,10.57123,1173
SHAPE05559,45.8544,10.570825,1174
SHAPE05559,45.854397,10.570763,1175
SHAPE05559,45.854378,10.570251,1176
SHAPE05559,45.85436,10.569853,1177
SHAPE05559,45.854343,10.569265,1178
SHAPE05559,45.85432,10.569143,1179
SHAPE05559,45.85432,10.569065,1180
SHAPE05559,45.854317,10.569011,1181
SHAPE05559,45.85431,10.568892,1182
SHAPE05559,45.854298,10.568444,1183
SHAPE05559,45.85431,10.567919,1184
SHAPE05559,45.854343,10.567348,1185
SHAPE05559,45.85443,10.567258,1186
SHAPE05559,45.854538,10.567157,1187
SHAPE05559,45.8546,10.567112,1188
SHAPE05559,45.854633,10.567093,1189
SHAPE05559,45.854633,10.567093,1190
SHAPE05559,45.8546,10.567112,1191
SHAPE05559,45.854538,10.567157,1192
SHAPE05559,45.85443,10.567258,1193
SHAPE05559,45.854343,10.567348,1194
SHAPE05559,45.854176,10.567302,1195
SHAPE05559,45.854046,10.567234,1196
SHAPE05559,45.854,10.567209,1197
SHAPE05559,45.853687,10.566992,1198
SHAPE05559,45.85342,10.566812,1199
SHAPE05559,45.853054,10.566559,1200
SHAPE05559,45.852978,10.566502,1201
SHAPE05559,45.852726,10.566248,1202
SHAPE05559,45.852356,10.565813,1203
SHAPE05559,45.852314,10.565761,1204
SHAPE05559,45.852215,10.565643,1205
SHAPE05559,45.85209,10.565506,1206
SHAPE05559,45.851963,10.565345,1207
SHAPE05559,45.8519,10.565275,1208
SHAPE05559,45.851826,10.565195,1209
SHAPE05559,45.85148,10.564848,1210
SHAPE05559,45.851643,10.564419,1211
SHAPE05559,45.85165,10.564334,1212
SHAPE05559,45.851643,10.564133,1213
SHAPE05559,45.85164,10.564039,1214
SHAPE05559,45.85145,10.563936,1215
SHAPE05559,45.851368,10.563904,1216
SHAPE05559,45.85129,10.563848,1217
SHAPE05559,45.851143,10.563689,1218
SHAPE05559,45.85105,10.563583,1219
SHAPE05559,45.85096,10.563465,1220
SHAPE05559,45.850872,10.563337,1221
SHAPE05559,45.850784,10.563212,1222
SHAPE05559,45.850716,10.563087,1223
SHAPE05559,45.850613,10.562896,1224
SHAPE05559,45.850555,10.562777,1225
SHAPE05559,45.850513,10.562739,1226
SHAPE05559,45.85042,10.562684,1227
SHAPE05559,45.850395,10.562613,1228
SHAPE05559,45.85034,10.562493,1229
SHAPE05559,45.850327,10.562453,1230
SHAPE05559,45.850292,10.562369,1231
SHAPE05559,45.84997,10.561567,1232
SHAPE05559,45.849537,10.560504,1233
SHAPE05559,45.84926,10.559859,1234
SHAPE05559,45.84924,10.559813,1235
SHAPE05559,45.849186,10.559672,1236
SHAPE05559,45.849186,10.559672,1237
SHAPE05559,45.849125,10.559514,1238
SHAPE05559,45.849087,10.55942,1239
SHAPE05559,45.84899,10.559163,1240
SHAPE05559,45.848843,10.558784,1241
SHAPE05559,45.848793,10.558648,1242
SHAPE05559,45.84855,10.55804,1243
SHAPE05559,45.848507,10.557938,1244
SHAPE05559,45.84825,10.557309,1245
SHAPE05559,45.848225,10.557238,1246
SHAPE05559,45.84783,10.556268,1247
SHAPE05559,45.847492,10.555488,1248
SHAPE05559,45.84725,10.554989,1249
SHAPE05559,45.84708,10.554691,1250
SHAPE05559,45.846893,10.554451,1251
SHAPE05559,45.84683,10.55437,1252
SHAPE05559,45.846596,10.554132,1253
SHAPE05559,45.84645,10.553994,1254
SHAPE05559,45.846066,10.553628,1255
SHAPE05559,45.846004,10.553574,1256
SHAPE05559,45.84509,10.552755,1257
SHAPE05559,45.844902,10.552589,1258
SHAPE05559,45.84407,10.551818,1259
SHAPE05559,45.84377,10.551584,1260
SHAPE05559,45.843575,10.551413,1261
SHAPE05559,45.843304,10.551188,1262
SHAPE05559,45.843113,10.551042,1263
SHAPE05559,45.84295,10.550938,1264
SHAPE05559,45.84286,10.550882,1265
SHAPE05559,45.84273,10.550787,1266
SHAPE05559,45.84271,10.550771,1267
SHAPE05559,45.84255,10.55065,1268
SHAPE05559,45.84236,10.550537,1269
SHAPE05559,45.842327,10.550516,1270
SHAPE05559,45.842278,10.550488,1271
SHAPE05559,45.842125,10.550415,1272
SHAPE05559,45.84188,10.550282,1273
SHAPE05559,45.841763,10.550168,1274
SHAPE05559,45.84168,10.550088,1275
SHAPE05559,45.841537,10.549952,1276
SHAPE05559,45.84138,10.549831,1277
SHAPE05559,45.841213,10.549745,1278
SHAPE05559,45.841213,10.549745,1279
SHAPE05559,45.840908,10.549687,1280
SHAPE05559,45.84084,10.549674,1281
SHAPE05559,45.84056,10.549634,1282
SHAPE05559,45.840538,10.54963,1283
SHAPE05559,45.84045,10.549612,1284
SHAPE05559,45.840313,10.549539,1285
SHAPE05559,45.840122,10.549363,1286
SHAPE05559,45.840034,10.549253,1287
SHAPE05559,45.84002,10.549233,1288
SHAPE05559,45.839836,10.549037,1289
SHAPE05559,45.839745,10.548948,1290
SHAPE05559,45.839676,10.548884,1291
SHAPE05559,45.839447,10.548702,1292
SHAPE05559,45.839355,10.548631,1293
SHAPE05559,45.83926,10.548554,1294
SHAPE05559,45.83911,10.548437,1295
SHAPE05559,45.83904,10.548385,1296
SHAPE05559,45.83904,10.548385,1297
SHAPE05559,45.838543,10.548018,1298
SHAPE05559,45.83848,10.547994,1299
SHAPE05559,45.838387,10.547955,1300
SHAPE05559,45.8383,10.547887,1301
SHAPE05559,45.838238,10.547839,1302
SHAPE05559,45.83817,10.547763,1303
SHAPE05559,45.837902,10.547364,1304
SHAPE05559,45.837852,10.547294,1305
SHAPE05559,45.83765,10.547003,1306
SHAPE05559,45.83748,10.54673,1307
SHAPE05559,45.83728,10.546419,1308
SHAPE05559,45.837162,10.546218,1309
SHAPE05559,45.83707,10.546031,1310
SHAPE05559,45.836914,10.545661,1311
SHAPE05559,45.836613,10.544817,1312
SHAPE05559,45.836494,10.544531,1313
SHAPE05559,45.836464,10.544451,1314
SHAPE05559,45.836365,10.544196,1315
SHAPE05559,45.836216,10.543836,1316
SHAPE05559,45.836174,10.543727,1317
SHAPE05559,45.83605,10.543528,1318
SHAPE05559,45.835934,10.543411,1319
SHAPE05559,45.835705,10.543278,1320
SHAPE05559,45.83433,10.542943,1321
SHAPE05559,45.83433,10.542943,1322
SHAPE05559,45.834236,10.54292,1323
SHAPE05559,45.83404,10.542859,1324
SHAPE05559,45.833916,10.542806,1325
SHAPE05559,45.833767,10.542729,1326
SHAPE05559,45.83369,10.542688,1327
SHAPE05559,45.833252,10.542443,1328
SHAPE05559,45.83295,10.542267,1329
SHAPE05559,45.832542,10.541995,1330
SHAPE05559,45.832474,10.541943,1331
SHAPE05559,45.832413,10.541895,1332
SHAPE05559,45.832207,10.541713,1333
SHAPE05559,45.832043,10.541564,1334
SHAPE05559,45.831856,10.541325,1335
SHAPE05559,45.83168,10.541082,1336
SHAPE05559,45.83154,10.54081,1337
SHAPE05559,45.831524,10.540781,1338
SHAPE05559,45.83138,10.540488,1339
SHAPE05559,45.831272,10.540259,1340
SHAPE05559,45.83089,10.539443,1341
SHAPE05559,45.83085,10.539353,1342
SHAPE05559,45.83085,10.539353,1343
SHAPE05559,45.830727,10.539093,1344
SHAPE05559,45.83068,10.539006,1345
SHAPE05559,45.830593,10.538814,1346
SHAPE05559,45.830513,10.538648,1347
SHAPE05559,45.830475,10.53855,1348
SHAPE05559,45.83034,10.538258,1349
SHAPE05559,45.830265,10.5381,1350
SHAPE05559,45.83016,10.537835,1351
SHAPE05559,45.830124,10.537745,1352
SHAPE05559,45.82999,10.537282,1353
SHAPE05559,45.829945,10.537126,1354
SHAPE05559,45.829845,10.536822,1355
SHAPE05559,45.829773,10.536613,1356
SHAPE05559,45.82971,10.536439,1357
SHAPE05559,45.82963,10.536242,1358
SHAPE05559,45.82962,10.536214,1359
SHAPE05559,45.829567,10.536097,1360
SHAPE05559,45.829437,10.535867,1361
SHAPE05559,45.829247,10.535525,1362
SHAPE05559,45.82922,10.535492,1363
SHAPE05559,45.829197,10.535454,1364
SHAPE05559,45.829197,10.535454,1365
SHAPE05559,45.829185,10.535438,1366
SHAPE05559,45.829082,10.535277,1367
SHAPE05559,45.82861,10.534487,1368
SHAPE05559,45.828403,10.534142,1369
SHAPE05559,45.827694,10.533031,1370
SHAPE05559,45.827385,10.532549,1371
SHAPE05559,45.82729,10.532461,1372
SHAPE05559,45.827263,10.532442,1373
SHAPE05559,45.826927,10.532191,1374
SHAPE05559,45.82686,10.532141,1375
SHAPE05559,45.826805,10.532101,1376
SHAPE05559,45.82647,10.531837,1377
SHAPE05559,45.82634,10.531722,1378
SHAPE05559,45.826294,10.531681,1379
SHAPE05559,45.82618,10.531577,1380
SHAPE05559,45.825974,10.531364,1381
SHAPE05559,45.825775,10.531158,1382
SHAPE05559,45.825615,10.530947,1383
SHAPE05559,45.825512,10.530787,1384
SHAPE05559,45.825478,10.53075,1385
SHAPE05559,45.82537,10.530866,1386
SHAPE05559,45.82531,10.530935,1387
SHAPE05559,45.82531,10.530935,1388
SHAPE05559,45.82537,10.530866,1389
SHAPE05559,45.825478,10.53075,1390
SHAPE05559,45.825424,10.530663,1391
SHAPE05559,45.82532,10.530482,1392
SHAPE05559,45.82519,10.530282,1393
SHAPE05559,45.825127,10.530185,1394
SHAPE05559,45.825012,10.530064,1395
SHAPE05559,45.824894,10.52997,1396
SHAPE05559,45.82468,10.529861,1397
SHAPE05559,45.824306,10.52967,1398
SHAPE05559,45.82408,10.529544,1399
SHAPE05559,45.82405,10.529523,1400
SHAPE05559,45.82399,10.529474,1401
SHAPE05559,45.823875,10.529388,1402
SHAPE05559,45.823746,10.529292,1403
SHAPE05559,45.82365,10.529227,1404
SHAPE05559,45.823612,10.529191,1405
SHAPE05559,45.82332,10.528969,1406
SHAPE05559,45.822884,10.528625,1407
SHAPE05559,45.82268,10.528466,1408
SHAPE05559,45.82244,10.528297,1409
SHAPE05559,45.822296,10.528181,1410
SHAPE05559,45.82215,10.528074,1411
SHAPE05559,45.822014,10.527963,1412
SHAPE05559,45.821953,10.527913,1413
SHAPE05559,45.82177,10.52774,1414
SHAPE05559,45.821365,10.52727,1415
SHAPE05559,45.821293,10.527191,1416
SHAPE05559,45.8212,10.527053,1417
SHAPE05559,45.821136,10.527163,1418
SHAPE05559,45.821022,10.527349,1419
SHAPE05559,45.82085,10.527637,1420
SHAPE05559,45.82074,10.527821,1421
SHAPE05559,45.820694,10.5279,1422
SHAPE05559,45.820526,10.528222,1423
SHAPE05559,45.820423,10.528419,1424
SHAPE05559,45.820377,10.528522,1425
SHAPE05559,45.820175,10.528947,1426
SHAPE05559,45.820175,10.528947,1427
SHAPE05559,45.820377,10.528522,1428
SHAPE05559,45.820423,10.528419,1429
SHAPE05559,45.820526,10.528222,1430
SHAPE05559,45.820694,10.5279,1431
SHAPE05559,45.82074,10.527821,1432
SHAPE05559,45.82085,10.527637,1433
SHAPE05559,45.821022,10.527349,1434
SHAPE05559,45.821136,10.527163,1435
SHAPE05559,45.8212,10.527053,1436
SHAPE05559,45.821293,10.527191,1437
SHAPE05559,45.821365,10.52727,1438
SHAPE05559,45.82177,10.52774,1439
SHAPE05559,45.821953,10.527913,1440
SHAPE05559,45.822014,10.527963,1441
SHAPE05559,45.82215,10.528074,1442
SHAPE05559,45.822296,10.528181,1443
SHAPE05559,45.82244,10.528297,1444
SHAPE05559,45.82268,10.528466,1445
SHAPE05559,45.822884,10.528625,1446
SHAPE05559,45.82332,10.528969,1447
SHAPE05559,45.823612,10.529191,1448
SHAPE05559,45.82365,10.529227,1449
SHAPE05559,45.823746,10.529292,1450
SHAPE05559,45.823875,10.529388,1451
SHAPE05559,45.82399,10.529474,1452
SHAPE05559,45.82405,10.529523,1453
SHAPE05559,45.82408,10.529544,1454
SHAPE05559,45.824306,10.52967,1455
SHAPE05559,45.82468,10.529861,1456
SHAPE05559,45.824894,10.52997,1457
SHAPE05559,45.825012,10.530064,1458
SHAPE05559,45.825127,10.530185,1459
SHAPE05559,45.82519,10.530282,1460
SHAPE05559,45.82532,10.530482,1461
SHAPE05559,45.825424,10.530663,1462
SHAPE05559,45.825478,10.53075,1463
SHAPE05559,45.82537,10.530866,1464
SHAPE05559,45.82531,10.530935,1465
SHAPE05559,45.82531,10.530935,1466
SHAPE05559,45.825207,10.531044,1467
SHAPE05559,45.824932,10.531416,1468
SHAPE05559,45.824646,10.531807,1469
SHAPE05559,45.82452,10.53197,1470
SHAPE05559,45.82441,10.532085,1471
SHAPE05559,45.82441,10.532089,1472
SHAPE05559,45.82432,10.532189,1473
SHAPE05559,45.82417,10.5324,1474
SHAPE05559,45.82404,10.532588,1475
SHAPE05559,45.823883,10.532997,1476
SHAPE05559,45.823803,10.533303,1477
SHAPE05559,45.823288,10.535528,1478
SHAPE05559,45.82319,10.535813,1479
SHAPE05559,45.823086,10.536025,1480
SHAPE05559,45.822926,10.53626,1481
SHAPE05559,45.82283,10.536366,1482
SHAPE05559,45.822662,10.536554,1483
SHAPE05559,45.822098,10.537078,1484
SHAPE05559,45.82178,10.537445,1485
SHAPE05559,45.821583,10.537761,1486
SHAPE05559,45.821346,10.538325,1487
SHAPE05559,45.821186,10.538762,1488
SHAPE05559,45.82115,10.538877,1489
SHAPE05559,45.82108,10.539102,1490
SHAPE05559,45.82099,10.539283,1491
SHAPE05559,45.82099,10.539283,1492
SHAPE05559,45.820965,10.539338,1493
SHAPE05559,45.82062,10.539912,1494
SHAPE05559,45.820526,10.54007,1495
SHAPE05559,45.8203,10.540256,1496
SHAPE05559,45.81978,10.540648,1497
SHAPE05559,45.819534,10.54083,1498
SHAPE05559,45.81933,10.541149,1499
SHAPE05559,45.818893,10.542219,1500
SHAPE05559,45.818867,10.54229,1501
SHAPE05559,45.81847,10.542864,1502
SHAPE05559,45.818203,10.543327,1503
SHAPE05559,45.818188,10.543364,1504
SHAPE05559,45.818176,10.543387,1505
SHAPE05559,45.81806,10.543613,1506
SHAPE05559,45.817905,10.54392,1507
SHAPE05559,45.817905,10.54392,1508
SHAPE05559,45.8178,10.544129,1509
SHAPE05559,45.817757,10.544208,1510
SHAPE05559,45.817562,10.544615,1511
SHAPE05559,45.817238,10.545268,1512
SHAPE05559,45.817173,10.54539,1513
SHAPE05559,45.817062,10.545637,1514
SHAPE05559,45.817013,10.545922,1515
SHAPE05559,45.817005,10.546454,1516
SHAPE05559,45.817005,10.546455,1517
SHAPE05559,45.81701,10.547479,1518
SHAPE05559,45.816982,10.547641,1519
SHAPE05559,45.81695,10.547724,1520
SHAPE05559,45.816902,10.547809,1521
SHAPE05559,45.816856,10.547862,1522
SHAPE05559,45.81679,10.547902,1523
SHAPE05559,45.816654,10.547907,1524
SHAPE05559,45.81649,10.547879,1525
SHAPE05559,45.81636,10.547872,1526
SHAPE05559,45.81624,10.547886,1527
SHAPE05559,45.81611,10.547914,1528
SHAPE05559,45.81611,10.547914,1529
SHAPE05559,45.81582,10.54804,1530
SHAPE05559,45.815674,10.548123,1531
SHAPE05559,45.815445,10.548252,1532
SHAPE05559,45.81523,10.548336,1533
SHAPE05559,45.81506,10.548363,1534
SHAPE05559,45.814907,10.54833,1535
SHAPE05559,45.81477,10.548275,1536
SHAPE05559,45.81464,10.548187,1537
SHAPE05559,45.81451,10.548077,1538
SHAPE05559,45.81421,10.547732,1539
SHAPE05559,45.81389,10.547416,1540
SHAPE05559,45.81364,10.547149,1541
SHAPE05559,45.81364,10.547149,1542
SHAPE05559,45.813465,10.546958,1543
SHAPE05559,45.81335,10.546827,1544
SHAPE05559,45.8132,10.546703,1545
SHAPE05559,45.812588,10.546355,1546
SHAPE05559,45.811924,10.545988,1547
SHAPE05559,45.811806,10.545908,1548
SHAPE05559,45.81172,10.545832,1549
SHAPE05559,45.811607,10.545683,1550
SHAPE05559,45.811234,10.545028,1551
SHAPE05559,45.811108,10.544814,1552
SHAPE05559,45.810883,10.544375,1553
SHAPE05559,45.81087,10.544353,1554
SHAPE05559,45.81077,10.544152,1555
SHAPE05559,45.810562,10.543851,1556
SHAPE05559,45.810448,10.543681,1557
SHAPE05559,45.81027,10.543418,1558
SHAPE05559,45.81027,10.543418,1559
SHAPE05559,45.81018,10.543286,1560
SHAPE05559,45.809597,10.542476,1561
SHAPE05559,45.80947,10.542278,1562
SHAPE05559,45.809357,10.541994,1563
SHAPE05559,45.809357,10.541993,1564
SHAPE05559,45.80929,10.541728,1565
SHAPE05559,45.809265,10.541566,1566
SHAPE05559,45.80924,10.541395,1567
SHAPE05559,45.809216,10.54124,1568
SHAPE05559,45.809208,10.541185,1569
SHAPE05559,45.809193,10.541075,1570
SHAPE05559,45.809135,10.540674,1571
SHAPE05559,45.80911,10.540549,1572
SHAPE05559,45.80908,10.540424,1573
SHAPE05559,45.809002,10.540188,1574
SHAPE05559,45.80889,10.539927,1575
SHAPE05559,45.80877,10.539721,1576
SHAPE05559,45.80872,10.53964,1577
SHAPE05559,45.80833,10.539006,1578
SHAPE05559,45.808308,10.538966,1579
SHAPE05559,45.808132,10.538769,1580
SHAPE05559,45.807995,10.538659,1581
SHAPE05559,45.807816,10.538599,1582
SHAPE05559,45.807774,10.538585,1583
SHAPE05559,45.806908,10.538406,1584
SHAPE05559,45.80681,10.538385,1585
SHAPE05564,46.064896,11.633265,1
SHAPE05564,46.06482,11.633194,2
SHAPE05564,46.064743,11.633124,3
SHAPE05564,46.06467,11.633052,4
SHAPE05564,46.064667,11.633042,5
SHAPE05564,46.06465,11.633019,6
SHAPE05564,46.064632,11.632952,7
SHAPE05564,46.06462,11.632914,8
SHAPE05564,46.064453,11.632578,9
SHAPE05564,46.06444,11.632536,10
SHAPE05564,46.064438,11.632519,11
SHAPE05564,46.06443,11.632433,12
SHAPE05564,46.064426,11.632362,13
SHAPE05564,46.064426,11.632324,14
SHAPE05564,46.064423,11.632299,15
SHAPE05564,46.06443,11.632121,16
SHAPE05564,46.064484,11.631852,17
SHAPE05564,46.0645,11.63178,18
SHAPE05564,46.064514,11.631705,19
SHAPE05564,46.064533,11.631616,20
SHAPE05564,46.064518,11.631378,21
SHAPE05564,46.06453,11.631216,22
SHAPE05564,46.064533,11.631167,23
SHAPE05564,46.06455,11.631026,24
SHAPE05564,46.064564,11.630878,25
SHAPE05564,46.06457,11.630812,26
SHAPE05564,46.06457,11.630783,27
SHAPE05564,46.06458,11.630739,28
SHAPE05564,46.064587,11.63066,29
SHAPE05564,46.064606,11.630533,30
SHAPE05564,46.06461,11.630438,31
SHAPE05564,46.06459,11.630333,32
SHAPE05564,46.06458,11.63026,33
SHAPE05564,46.064545,11.630194,34
SHAPE05564,46.064495,11.63009,35
SHAPE05564,46.06444,11.630022,36
SHAPE05564,46.064392,11.62999,37
SHAPE05564,46.064266,11.629892,38
SHAPE05564,46.064266,11.629787,39
SHAPE05564,46.064262,11.629648,40
SHAPE05564,46.064266,11.62959,41
SHAPE05564,46.064323,11.629342,42
SHAPE05564,46.064396,11.629106,43
SHAPE05564,46.06442,11.628963,44
SHAPE05564,46.064426,11.628891,45
SHAPE05564,46.064426,11.628891,46
SHAPE05564,46.064438,11.628805,47
SHAPE05564,46.06445,11.628695,48
SHAPE05564,46.064514,11.628347,49
SHAPE05564,46.06458,11.62808,50
SHAPE05564,46.064632,11.627944,51
SHAPE05564,46.06497,11.627451,52
SHAPE05564,46.06554,11.626703,53
SHAPE05564,46.065796,11.626392,54
SHAPE05564,46.066185,11.626079,55
SHAPE05564,46.06649,11.625853,56
SHAPE05564,46.06662,11.625799,57
SHAPE05564,46.066757,11.625795,58
SHAPE05564,46.066917,11.625869,59
SHAPE05564,46.067013,11.625962,60
SHAPE05564,46.067123,11.626108,61
SHAPE05564,46.0673,11.626336,62
SHAPE05564,46.067543,11.626666,63
SHAPE05564,46.06771,11.626959,64
SHAPE05564,46.067776,11.627102,65
SHAPE05564,46.067844,11.627213,66
SHAPE05564,46.067924,11.627252,67
SHAPE05564,46.068005,11.627237,68
SHAPE05564,46.06808,11.627161,69
SHAPE05564,46.068142,11.627048,70
SHAPE05564,46.068184,11.626933,71
SHAPE05564,46.068565,11.625922,72
SHAPE05564,46.068565,11.625922,73
SHAPE05564,46.068665,11.625658,74
SHAPE05564,46.069187,11.624197,75
SHAPE05564,46.069347,11.623746,76
SHAPE05564,46.069435,11.623516,77
SHAPE05564,46.069466,11.623435,78
SHAPE05564,46.06959,11.623105,79
SHAPE05564,46.069687,11.622915,80
SHAPE05564,46.0698,11.622775,81
SHAPE05564,46.069923,11.622666,82
SHAPE05564,46.07078,11.622053,83
SHAPE05564,46.07078,11.622053,84
SHAPE05564,46.070976,11.621921,85
SHAPE05564,46.071064,11.621847,86
SHAPE05564,46.07115,11.621763,87
SHAPE05564,46.071228,11.621637,88
SHAPE05564,46.0713,11.621446,89
SHAPE05564,46.071335,11.621304,90
SHAPE05564,46.071354,11.621124,91
SHAPE05564,46.07135,11.620964,92
SHAPE05564,46.07134,11.620853,93
SHAPE05564,46.071293,11.620698,94
SHAPE05564,46.07127,11.620621,95
SHAPE05564,46.071102,11.620241,96
SHAPE05564,46.07099,11.620036,97
SHAPE05564,46.07091,11.619921,98
SHAPE05564,46.07083,11.619838,99
SHAPE05564,46.070778,11.619786,100
SHAPE05564,46.07047,11.619481,101
SHAPE05564,46.07024,11.619246,102
SHAPE05564,46.06956,11.6184,103
SHAPE05564,46.0694,11.618235,104
SHAPE05564,46.069298,11.618173,105
SHAPE05564,46.06921,11.618158,106
SHAPE05564,46.0691,11.61816,107
SHAPE05564,46.068916,11.618219,108
SHAPE05564,46.06846,11.618414,109
SHAPE05564,46.068363,11.618462,110
SHAPE05564,46.068287,11.618533,111
SHAPE05564,46.068214,11.61864,112
SHAPE05564,46.06814,11.618767,113
SHAPE05564,46.068043,11.618903,114
SHAPE05564,46.06795,11.618985,115
SHAPE05564,46.06784,11.61902,116
SHAPE05564,46.067764,11.619008,117
SHAPE05564,46.06762,11.618943,118
SHAPE05564,46.067513,11.618918,119
SHAPE05564,46.067352,11.61891,120
SHAPE05564,46.06676,11.61906,121
SHAPE05564,46.066647,11.619073,122
SHAPE05564,46.066525,11.619041,123
SHAPE05564,46.066433,11.618945,124
SHAPE05564,46.066284,11.618712,125
SHAPE05564,46.06611,11.618446,126
SHAPE05564,46.065937,11.618069,127
SHAPE05564,46.06581,11.617767,128
SHAPE05564,46.06579,11.617632,129
SHAPE05564,46.065773,11.617543,130
SHAPE05564,46.06577,11.617443,131
SHAPE05564,46.065773,11.617337,132
SHAPE05564,46.065784,11.617249,133
SHAPE05564,46.065807,11.617149,134
SHAPE05564,46.065845,11.617065,135
SHAPE05564,46.066025,11.616723,136
SHAPE05564,46.06622,11.616351,137
SHAPE05564,46.0663,11.616194,138
SHAPE05564,46.0663,11.616194,139
SHAPE05564,46.066444,11.615919,140
SHAPE05564,46.06673,11.615099,141
SHAPE05564,46.067154,11.614284,142
SHAPE05564,46.067436,11.613633,143
SHAPE05564,46.067657,11.613084,144
SHAPE05564,46.067684,11.612992,145
SHAPE05564,46.067707,11.612898,146
SHAPE05564,46.06772,11.612843,147
SHAPE05564,46.06774,11.612702,148
SHAPE05564,46.067753,11.612634,149
SHAPE05564,46.067764,11.612556,150
SHAPE05564,46.067852,11.6119,151
SHAPE05564,46.067875,11.611704,152
SHAPE05564,46.067886,11.611621,153
SHAPE05564,46.06795,11.611239,154
SHAPE05564,46.067966,11.611132,155
SHAPE05564,46.067997,11.610944,156
SHAPE05564,46.068035,11.610722,157
SHAPE05564,46.068043,11.61066,158
SHAPE05564,46.068077,11.610411,159
SHAPE05564,46.068092,11.610232,160
SHAPE05564,46.06809,11.610097,161
SHAPE05564,46.068085,11.610029,162
SHAPE05564,46.06807,11.609931,163
SHAPE05564,46.06807,11.609931,164
SHAPE05564,46.068066,11.609915,165
SHAPE05564,46.067997,11.609526,166
SHAPE05564,46.06799,11.609477,167
SHAPE05564,46.067837,11.60868,168
SHAPE05564,46.067783,11.608386,169
SHAPE05564,46.067776,11.608357,170
SHAPE05564,46.067726,11.6081,171
SHAPE05564,46.067703,11.607915,172
SHAPE05564,46.067696,11.607721,173
SHAPE05564,46.067703,11.607608,174
SHAPE05564,46.06745,11.607592,175
SHAPE05564,46.06745,11.607592,176
SHAPE05564,46.06682,11.60755,177
SHAPE05564,46.066734,11.607555,178
SHAPE05564,46.066666,11.607574,179
SHAPE05564,46.066532,11.607689,180
SHAPE05564,46.066105,11.608133,181
SHAPE05564,46.06592,11.608309,182
SHAPE05564,46.06574,11.608489,183
SHAPE05564,46.065605,11.60864,184
SHAPE05564,46.065304,11.608958,185
SHAPE05564,46.064945,11.60943,186
SHAPE05564,46.064884,11.609492,187
SHAPE05564,46.064827,11.609538,188
SHAPE05564,46.06477,11.609566,189
SHAPE05564,46.064713,11.609588,190
SHAPE05564,46.064575,11.609613,191
SHAPE05564,46.064377,11.609646,192
SHAPE05564,46.064022,11.609679,193
SHAPE05564,46.063564,11.609722,194
SHAPE05564,46.063236,11.609754,195
SHAPE05564,46.063236,11.609754,196
SHAPE05564,46.063183,11.609758,197
SHAPE05564,46.063004,11.609783,198
SHAPE05564,46.061993,11.609907,199
SHAPE05564,46.061527,11.609967,200
SHAPE05564,46.06084,11.610164,201
SHAPE05564,46.06072,11.610199,202
SHAPE05564,46.060604,11.610277,203
SHAPE05564,46.060482,11.610415,204
SHAPE05564,46.05933,11.611763,205
SHAPE05564,46.059242,11.611869,206
SHAPE05564,46.05873,11.612419,207
SHAPE05564,46.058674,11.612482,208
SHAPE05564,46.058453,11.612715,209
SHAPE05564,46.0581,11.613082,210
SHAPE05564,46.05798,11.6132,211
SHAPE05564,46.05772,11.613449,212
SHAPE05564,46.057564,11.613626,213
SHAPE05564,46.057564,11.613626,214
SHAPE05564,46.05772,11.613449,215
SHAPE05564,46.05798,11.6132,216
SHAPE05564,46.0581,11.613082,217
SHAPE05564,46.058453,11.612715,218
SHAPE05564,46.058674,11.612482,219
SHAPE05564,46.05873,11.612419,220
SHAPE05564,46.059242,11.611869,221
SHAPE05564,46.05933,11.611763,222
SHAPE05564,46.060482,11.610415,223
SHAPE05564,46.060604,11.610277,224
SHAPE05564,46.06072,11.610199,225
SHAPE05564,46.06084,11.610164,226
SHAPE05564,46.061527,11.609967,227
SHAPE05564,46.061993,11.609907,228
SHAPE05564,46.063004,11.609783,229
SHAPE05564,46.063183,11.609758,230
SHAPE05564,46.063236,11.609754,231
SHAPE05564,46.063236,11.609754,232
SHAPE05564,46.063564,11.609722,233
SHAPE05564,46.064022,11.609679,234
SHAPE05564,46.064377,11.609646,235
SHAPE05564,46.064575,11.609613,236
SHAPE05564,46.064713,11.609588,237
SHAPE05564,46.06477,11.609566,238
SHAPE05564,46.064827,11.609538,239
SHAPE05564,46.064884,11.609492,240
SHAPE05564,46.064945,11.60943,241
SHAPE05564,46.065304,11.608958,242
SHAPE05564,46.065605,11.60864,243
SHAPE05564,46.06574,11.608489,244
SHAPE05564,46.06592,11.608309,245
SHAPE05564,46.066105,11.608133,246
SHAPE05564,46.066532,11.607689,247
SHAPE05564,46.066566,11.607658,248
SHAPE05564,46.066566,11.607658,249
SHAPE05564,46.066666,11.607574,250
SHAPE05564,46.066734,11.607555,251
SHAPE05564,46.06682,11.60755,252
SHAPE05564,46.067703,11.607608,253
SHAPE05564,46.06772,11.607472,254
SHAPE05564,46.067757,11.607329,255
SHAPE05564,46.067802,11.607195,256
SHAPE05564,46.068363,11.605979,257
SHAPE05564,46.068516,11.605656,258
SHAPE05564,46.068565,11.605536,259
SHAPE05564,46.068573,11.60552,260
SHAPE05564,46.068573,11.60552,261
SHAPE05564,46.068634,11.605343,262
SHAPE05564,46.06864,11.605313,263
SHAPE05564,46.06867,11.605199,264
SHAPE05564,46.06869,11.605083,265
SHAPE05564,46.068695,11.604974,266
SHAPE05564,46.068707,11.60457,267
SHAPE05564,46.068714,11.604333,268
SHAPE05564,46.068707,11.604156,269
SHAPE05564,46.068687,11.604006,270
SHAPE05564,46.068653,11.60382,271
SHAPE05564,46.06862,11.603648,272
SHAPE05564,46.06859,11.603474,273
SHAPE05564,46.068573,11.603367,274
SHAPE05564,46.068558,11.603255,275
SHAPE05564,46.068542,11.602997,276
SHAPE05564,46.068554,11.602714,277
SHAPE05564,46.068577,11.602552,278
SHAPE05564,46.068615,11.602365,279
SHAPE05564,46.068653,11.602213,280
SHAPE05564,46.06876,11.601933,281
SHAPE05564,46.06888,11.601704,282
SHAPE05564,46.06906,11.601448,283
SHAPE05564,46.06944,11.600928,284
SHAPE05564,46.06962,11.600661,285
SHAPE05564,46.06971,11.600506,286
SHAPE05564,46.06978,11.60037,287
SHAPE05564,46.06984,11.600241,288
SHAPE05564,46.069885,11.600128,289
SHAPE05564,46.069916,11.600034,290
SHAPE05564,46.06995,11.599905,291
SHAPE05564,46.07002,11.599586,292
SHAPE05564,46.070053,11.599315,293
SHAPE05564,46.070065,11.598948,294
SHAPE05564,46.07008,11.598541,295
SHAPE05564,46.0701,11.597593,296
SHAPE05564,46.070103,11.597109,297
SHAPE05564,46.070095,11.596892,298
SHAPE05564,46.070084,11.596676,299
SHAPE05564,46.070053,11.596329,300
SHAPE05564,46.070026,11.596067,301
SHAPE05564,46.07,11.59574,302
SHAPE05564,46.070004,11.595469,303
SHAPE05564,46.07002,11.595222,304
SHAPE05564,46.07004,11.595011,305
SHAPE05564,46.0701,11.594771,306
SHAPE05564,46.070286,11.594151,307
SHAPE05564,46.070328,11.594007,308
SHAPE05564,46.070354,11.593933,309
SHAPE05564,46.070465,11.593549,310
SHAPE05564,46.070595,11.593157,311
SHAPE05564,46.07087,11.592417,312
SHAPE05564,46.07094,11.592236,313
SHAPE05564,46.07094,11.592236,314
SHAPE05564,46.071144,11.591707,315
SHAPE05564,46.07117,11.59163,316
SHAPE05564,46.07126,11.591432,317
SHAPE05564,46.071327,11.591327,318
SHAPE05564,46.07142,11.591236,319
SHAPE05564,46.071804,11.590857,320
SHAPE05564,46.07229,11.590626,321
SHAPE05564,46.07287,11.590203,322
SHAPE05564,46.07339,11.590033,323
SHAPE05564,46.07366,11.590029,324
SHAPE05564,46.0741,11.590131,325
SHAPE05564,46.07469,11.589896,326
SHAPE05564,46.07543,11.589416,327
SHAPE05564,46.075893,11.589051,328
SHAPE05564,46.076054,11.588728,329
SHAPE05564,46.076073,11.588641,330
SHAPE05564,46.07611,11.588456,331
SHAPE05564,46.07611,11.588456,332
SHAPE05564,46.07615,11.588278,333
SHAPE05564,46.076267,11.587497,334
SHAPE05564,46.076843,11.58437,335
SHAPE05564,46.077,11.583529,336
SHAPE05564,46.077007,11.583502,337
SHAPE05564,46.077034,11.583342,338
SHAPE05564,46.077095,11.583086,339
SHAPE05564,46.07717,11.582811,340
SHAPE05564,46.07734,11.582398,341
SHAPE05564,46.07755,11.581964,342
SHAPE05564,46.077618,11.581827,343
SHAPE05564,46.07799,11.581059,344
SHAPE05564,46.07805,11.580944,345
SHAPE05564,46.078224,11.580583,346
SHAPE05564,46.07893,11.579138,347
SHAPE05564,46.07901,11.578957,348
SHAPE05564,46.079086,11.578743,349
SHAPE05564,46.079174,11.5785,350
SHAPE05564,46.079365,11.577937,351
SHAPE05564,46.0794,11.577835,352
SHAPE05564,46.079414,11.577794,353
SHAPE05564,46.07947,11.577634,354
SHAPE05564,46.07947,11.577634,355
SHAPE05564,46.079628,11.577191,356
SHAPE05564,46.079662,11.5771,357
SHAPE05564,46.07987,11.57648,358
SHAPE05564,46.080017,11.57591,359
SHAPE05564,46.080112,11.575244,360
SHAPE05564,46.080276,11.574262,361
SHAPE05564,46.08041,11.573296,362
SHAPE05564,46.080463,11.572979,363
SHAPE05564,46.08047,11.572927,364
SHAPE05564,46.080536,11.572667,365
SHAPE05564,46.080616,11.572444,366
SHAPE05564,46.080677,11.572331,367
SHAPE05564,46.080734,11.572215,368
SHAPE05564,46.08097,11.571907,369
SHAPE05564,46.081337,11.571449,370
SHAPE05564,46.081394,11.571384,371
SHAPE05564,46.08195,11.570715,372
SHAPE05564,46.082054,11.570577,373
SHAPE05564,46.082153,11.570408,374
SHAPE05564,46.08223,11.57025,375
SHAPE05564,46.08231,11.570034,376
SHAPE05564,46.082428,11.569678,377
SHAPE05564,46.08253,11.569308,378
SHAPE05564,46.082573,11.568954,379
SHAPE05564,46.082558,11.568641,380
SHAPE05564,46.082493,11.568063,381
SHAPE05564,46.082405,11.567446,382
SHAPE05564,46.0823,11.566895,383
SHAPE05564,46.082047,11.566282,384
SHAPE05564,46.08193,11.566006,385
SHAPE05564,46.081642,11.56532,386
SHAPE05564,46.081562,11.565126,387
SHAPE05564,46.08151,11.564977,388
SHAPE05564,46.08145,11.56475,389
SHAPE05564,46.081417,11.564505,390
SHAPE05564,46.08141,11.564205,391
SHAPE05564,46.081448,11.562032,392
SHAPE05564,46.081474,11.560946,393
SHAPE05564,46.081474,11.560701,394
SHAPE05564,46.08148,11.560577,395
SHAPE05564,46.08149,11.560172,396
SHAPE05564,46.08149,11.560124,397
SHAPE05564,46.081493,11.559979,398
SHAPE05564,46.081493,11.559872,399
SHAPE05564,46.08149,11.559742,400
SHAPE05564,46.081463,11.559578,401
SHAPE05564,46.08144,11.559446,402
SHAPE05564,46.08141,11.559328,403
SHAPE05564,46.081337,11.559129,404
SHAPE05564,46.08128,11.55899,405
SHAPE05564,46.08128,11.55899,406
SHAPE05564,46.081173,11.55874,407
SHAPE05564,46.080887,11.55807,408
SHAPE05564,46.08069,11.5576,409
SHAPE05564,46.080647,11.557483,410
SHAPE05564,46.080612,11.557373,411
SHAPE05564,46.08059,11.557248,412
SHAPE05564,46.080578,11.557173,413
SHAPE05564,46.080555,11.557011,414
SHAPE05564,46.080524,11.556791,415
SHAPE05564,46.080505,11.556537,416
SHAPE05564,46.080444,11.555893,417
SHAPE05564,46.08043,11.555694,418
SHAPE05564,46.080406,11.5554,419
SHAPE05564,46.08037,11.555079,420
SHAPE05564,46.080345,11.554809,421
SHAPE05564,46.080303,11.554516,422
SHAPE05564,46.080284,11.554302,423
SHAPE05564,46.08026,11.554052,424
SHAPE05564,46.080254,11.553916,425
SHAPE05564,46.08025,11.553883,426
SHAPE05564,46.080246,11.553832,427
SHAPE05564,46.080246,11.553832,428
SHAPE05564,46.08023,11.553612,429
SHAPE05564,46.080223,11.553551,430
SHAPE05564,46.08018,11.553216,431
SHAPE05564,46.080162,11.553098,432
SHAPE05564,46.080116,11.552816,433
SHAPE05564,46.080112,11.552729,434
SHAPE05564,46.080116,11.55267,435
SHAPE05564,46.080128,11.552617,436
SHAPE05564,46.080147,11.552589,437
SHAPE05564,46.080162,11.552565,438
SHAPE05564,46.080185,11.552547,439
SHAPE05564,46.080208,11.552541,440
SHAPE05564,46.08023,11.552543,441
SHAPE05564,46.080257,11.552547,442
SHAPE05564,46.08079,11.552815,443
SHAPE05564,46.080902,11.55285,444
SHAPE05564,46.081017,11.552869,445
SHAPE05564,46.081097,11.552855,446
SHAPE05564,46.08116,11.552845,447
SHAPE05564,46.08143,11.5528,448
SHAPE05564,46.081696,11.552761,449
SHAPE05564,46.08185,11.552696,450
SHAPE05564,46.081955,11.552647,451
SHAPE05564,46.082497,11.552198,452
SHAPE05564,46.082726,11.552001,453
SHAPE05564,46.082977,11.55185,454
SHAPE05564,46.083176,11.551743,455
SHAPE05564,46.083313,11.551662,456
SHAPE05564,46.083466,11.551542,457
SHAPE05564,46.08376,11.551223,458
SHAPE05564,46.083916,11.551039,459
SHAPE05564,46.08397,11.55096,460
SHAPE05564,46.084,11.5509,461
SHAPE05564,46.084034,11.5508,462
SHAPE05564,46.084057,11.550691,463
SHAPE05564,46.084064,11.550553,464
SHAPE05564,46.084064,11.550553,465
SHAPE05564,46.084057,11.550415,466
SHAPE05564,46.084034,11.550275,467
SHAPE05564,46.083984,11.549953,468
SHAPE05564,46.08397,11.549908,469
SHAPE05564,46.08395,11.549879,470
SHAPE05564,46.083923,11.549852,471
SHAPE05564,46.083866,11.549805,472
SHAPE05564,46.083427,11.54952,473
SHAPE05564,46.082928,11.54917,474
SHAPE05564,46.082333,11.548771,475
SHAPE05564,46.081802,11.548401,476
SHAPE05564,46.081226,11.54803,477
SHAPE05564,46.08087,11.547711,478
SHAPE05564,46.080585,11.54743,479
SHAPE05564,46.080307,11.547165,480
SHAPE05564,46.079895,11.546712,481
SHAPE05564,46.07941,11.545974,482
SHAPE05564,46.078953,11.545352,483
SHAPE05564,46.078697,11.544915,484
SHAPE05564,46.078384,11.5442,485
SHAPE05564,46.077938,11.543207,486
SHAPE05564,46.07778,11.542637,487
SHAPE05564,46.077724,11.542515,488
SHAPE05564,46.07768,11.542455,489
SHAPE05564,46.07762,11.542405,490
SHAPE05564,46.07753,11.542364,491
SHAPE05564,46.077427,11.542327,492
SHAPE05564,46.07717,11.542277,493
SHAPE05564,46.07703,11.542178,494
SHAPE05564,46.076927,11.542063,495
SHAPE05564,46.07678,11.541609,496
SHAPE05564,46.076614,11.541394,497
SHAPE05564,46.076366,11.541347,498
SHAPE05564,46.076176,11.541385,499
SHAPE05564,46.075974,11.541431,500
SHAPE05564,46.075916,11.541422,501
SHAPE05564,46.075836,11.541382,502
SHAPE05564,46.075775,11.541327,503
SHAPE05564,46.075623,11.541136,504
SHAPE05564,46.075424,11.540917,505
SHAPE05564,46.07531,11.540824,506
SHAPE05564,46.07531,11.540824,507
SHAPE05564,46.0748,11.540401,508
SHAPE05564,46.07464,11.540277,509
SHAPE05564,46.074463,11.54012,510
SHAPE05564,46.074448,11.540108,511
SHAPE05564,46.07432,11.54003,512
SHAPE05564,46.074287,11.540014,513
SHAPE05564,46.07424,11.540001,514
SHAPE05564,46.07419,11.539991,515
SHAPE05564,46.074142,11.539989,516
SHAPE05564,46.07395,11.54001,517
SHAPE05564,46.0731,11.540117,518
SHAPE05564,46.072784,11.540176,519
SHAPE05564,46.07266,11.540202,520
SHAPE05564,46.072407,11.540278,521
SHAPE05564,46.072086,11.540374,522
SHAPE05564,46.07198,11.540389,523
SHAPE05564,46.071854,11.540368,524
SHAPE05564,46.07169,11.540278,525
SHAPE05564,46.071568,11.540144,526
SHAPE05564,46.071472,11.539977,527
SHAPE05564,46.071358,11.539735,528
SHAPE05564,46.071102,11.539192,529
SHAPE05564,46.07098,11.538938,530
SHAPE05564,46.070904,11.538693,531
SHAPE05564,46.070866,11.53847,532
SHAPE05564,46.070866,11.5382,533
SHAPE05564,46.0709,11.537976,534
SHAPE05564,46.07112,11.537431,535
SHAPE05564,46.071163,11.537274,536
SHAPE05564,46.071194,11.537087,537
SHAPE05564,46.071198,11.536922,538
SHAPE05564,46.07118,11.536722,539
SHAPE05564,46.07118,11.536722,540
SHAPE05564,46.07112,11.536382,541
SHAPE05564,46.071007,11.535701,542
SHAPE05564,46.070942,11.53531,543
SHAPE05564,46.070927,11.535108,544
SHAPE05564,46.07093,11.534961,545
SHAPE05564,46.07097,11.534716,546
SHAPE05564,46.071003,11.534549,547
SHAPE05564,46.071007,11.534384,548
SHAPE05564,46.07099,11.534266,549
SHAPE05564,46.070942,11.534081,550
SHAPE05564,46.070763,11.5335,551
SHAPE05564,46.070545,11.532819,552
SHAPE05564,46.070312,11.532329,553
SHAPE05564,46.07014,11.531945,554
SHAPE05564,46.069958,11.531593,555
SHAPE05564,46.069878,11.531467,556
SHAPE05564,46.069717,11.531265,557
SHAPE05564,46.069656,11.531188,558
SHAPE05564,46.06935,11.530814,559
SHAPE05564,46.06928,11.530727,560
SHAPE05564,46.069088,11.530494,561
SHAPE05564,46.068993,11.530378,562
SHAPE05564,46.06893,11.530304,563
SHAPE05564,46.068848,11.530209,564
SHAPE05564,46.068787,11.530113,565
SHAPE05564,46.06875,11.529994,566
SHAPE05564,46.068745,11.529855,567
SHAPE05564,46.06876,11.529719,568
SHAPE05564,46.068798,11.529575,569
SHAPE05564,46.069,11.529001,570
SHAPE05564,46.069023,11.52889,571
SHAPE05564,46.069027,11.528798,572
SHAPE05564,46.069027,11.528709,573
SHAPE05564,46.069016,11.528613,574
SHAPE05564,46.06898,11.528501,575
SHAPE05564,46.068962,11.528439,576
SHAPE05564,46.068893,11.528228,577
SHAPE05564,46.068893,11.528228,578
SHAPE05564,46.068817,11.527994,579
SHAPE05564,46.068756,11.527813,580
SHAPE05564,46.068733,11.527713,581
SHAPE05564,46.068726,11.527656,582
SHAPE05564,46.068718,11.52758,583
SHAPE05564,46.068718,11.527461,584
SHAPE05564,46.068718,11.527383,585
SHAPE05564,46.068733,11.527288,586
SHAPE05564,46.068752,11.527186,587
SHAPE05564,46.068775,11.52706,588
SHAPE05564,46.068783,11.527013,589
SHAPE05564,46.068848,11.52654,590
SHAPE05564,46.06888,11.526223,591
SHAPE05564,46.068886,11.525922,592
SHAPE05564,46.0689,11.525681,593
SHAPE05564,46.06891,11.525623,594
SHAPE05564,46.06893,11.525545,595
SHAPE05564,46.06897,11.525474,596
SHAPE05564,46.069023,11.525424,597
SHAPE05564,46.069355,11.525195,598
SHAPE05564,46.06952,11.52503,599
SHAPE05564,46.069626,11.524889,600
SHAPE05564,46.069736,11.524763,601
SHAPE05564,46.069824,11.52471,602
SHAPE05564,46.070103,11.524569,603
SHAPE05564,46.07029,11.524425,604
SHAPE05564,46.070316,11.524402,605
SHAPE05564,46.070415,11.524315,606
SHAPE05564,46.070415,11.524315,607
SHAPE05564,46.070473,11.524262,608
SHAPE05564,46.070602,11.524046,609
SHAPE05564,46.071255,11.522577,610
SHAPE05564,46.07129,11.522381,611
SHAPE05564,46.071278,11.522203,612
SHAPE05564,46.071243,11.522078,613
SHAPE05564,46.071156,11.521926,614
SHAPE05564,46.071106,11.521843,615
SHAPE05564,46.071102,11.521839,616
SHAPE05564,46.071,11.52168,617
SHAPE05564,46.07085,11.521457,618
SHAPE05564,46.07072,11.521306,619
SHAPE05564,46.070595,11.5212,620
SHAPE05564,46.070538,11.521152,621
SHAPE05564,46.0704,11.521049,622
SHAPE05564,46.070282,11.520974,623
SHAPE05564,46.07019,11.520955,624
SHAPE05564,46.070145,11.520961,625
SHAPE05564,46.07009,11.520967,626
SHAPE05564,46.07002,11.521002,627
SHAPE05564,46.06996,11.521046,628
SHAPE05564,46.069813,11.521188,629
SHAPE05564,46.06972,11.521257,630
SHAPE05564,46.06966,11.521276,631
SHAPE05564,46.06958,11.52127,632
SHAPE05564,46.069397,11.521174,633
SHAPE05564,46.06937,11.52116,634
SHAPE05564,46.069317,11.521144,635
SHAPE05564,46.069263,11.521155,636
SHAPE05564,46.06916,11.521207,637
SHAPE05564,46.069035,11.521288,638
SHAPE05564,46.068993,11.521329,639
SHAPE05564,46.068954,11.521379,640
SHAPE05564,46.068924,11.521437,641
SHAPE05564,46.068897,11.521508,642
SHAPE05564,46.06885,11.521656,643
SHAPE05564,46.068832,11.521702,644
SHAPE05564,46.06882,11.521729,645
SHAPE05564,46.068787,11.521778,646
SHAPE05564,46.06863,11.521993,647
SHAPE05564,46.068542,11.522111,648
SHAPE05564,46.06851,11.522167,649
SHAPE05564,46.06847,11.522228,650
SHAPE05564,46.068405,11.522368,651
SHAPE05564,46.068394,11.522346,652
SHAPE05564,46.068386,11.522322,653
SHAPE05564,46.068386,11.522294,654
SHAPE05564,46.06838,11.522232,655
SHAPE05564,46.06838,11.522232,656
SHAPE05564,46.068375,11.522211,657
SHAPE05564,46.06838,11.522109,658
SHAPE05564,46.06837,11.522063,659
SHAPE05564,46.06835,11.522024,660
SHAPE05564,46.06832,11.521996,661
SHAPE05564,46.068188,11.521885,662
SHAPE05564,46.06816,11.521869,663
SHAPE05564,46.06813,11.521867,664
SHAPE05564,46.06782,11.521976,665
SHAPE05564,46.067795,11.521988,666
SHAPE05564,46.06775,11.521894,667
SHAPE05564,46.067722,11.52183,668
SHAPE05564,46.067703,11.521764,669
SHAPE05564,46.067665,11.521887,670
SHAPE05564,46.067596,11.522091,671
SHAPE05564,46.067577,11.522141,672
SHAPE05564,46.067566,11.522174,673
SHAPE05564,46.06754,11.522216,674
SHAPE05564,46.067493,11.522272,675
SHAPE05564,46.067474,11.522299,676
SHAPE05564,46.067463,11.52233,677
SHAPE05564,46.067455,11.522366,678
SHAPE05564,46.067448,11.522688,679
SHAPE05564,46.067448,11.522701,680
SHAPE05564,46.067444,11.522713,681
SHAPE05564,46.06744,11.522723,682
SHAPE05564,46.067432,11.52273,683
SHAPE05564,46.067417,11.522743,684
SHAPE05564,46.067406,11.522757,685
SHAPE05564,46.06739,11.522716,686
SHAPE05564,46.06735,11.522587,687
SHAPE05564,46.067318,11.522515,688
SHAPE05564,46.06729,11.522453,689
SHAPE05564,46.067245,11.522386,690
SHAPE05564,46.067207,11.522345,691
SHAPE05564,46.067165,11.522311,692
SHAPE05564,46.06715,11.522302,693
SHAPE05564,46.067093,11.522266,694
SHAPE05564,46.06689,11.522181,695
SHAPE05564,46.066708,11.522117,696
SHAPE05564,46.06669,11.52211,697
SHAPE05564,46.066654,11.522098,698
SHAPE05564,46.066597,11.522078,699
SHAPE05564,46.06656,11.522064,700
SHAPE05564,46.066437,11.522018,701
SHAPE05564,46.06638,11.522003,702
SHAPE05564,46.06634,11.521999,703
SHAPE05564,46.066307,11.522001,704
SHAPE05564,46.066288,11.522008,705
SHAPE05564,46.06626,11.522021,706
SHAPE05564,46.06624,11.522035,707
SHAPE05564,46.06619,11.522078,708
SHAPE05564,46.06615,11.522117,709
SHAPE05564,46.06611,11.522177,710
SHAPE05564,46.066074,11.522246,711
SHAPE05564,46.066044,11.522313,712
SHAPE05564,46.06603,11.522388,713
SHAPE05564,46.066025,11.522465,714
SHAPE05564,46.06603,11.52295,715
SHAPE05564,46.06603,11.523035,716
SHAPE05564,46.06602,11.523121,717
SHAPE05564,46.066017,11.523175,718
SHAPE05564,46.066017,11.523175,719
SHAPE05564,46.066013,11.523209,720
SHAPE05564,46.065994,11.523272,721
SHAPE05564,46.065964,11.523314,722
SHAPE05564,46.065918,11.523367,723
SHAPE05564,46.065807,11.523472,724
SHAPE05564,46.065594,11.523655,725
SHAPE05564,46.06554,11.523695,726
SHAPE05564,46.06552,11.523705,727
SHAPE05564,46.065277,11.523845,728
SHAPE05564,46.064945,11.524035,729
SHAPE05564,46.0648,11.524117,730
SHAPE05564,46.064697,11.524183,731
SHAPE05564,46.06464,11.5242,732
SHAPE05564,46.064556,11.524206,733
SHAPE05564,46.06445,11.524215,734
SHAPE05564,46.064358,11.524192,735
SHAPE05564,46.064274,11.524163,736
SHAPE05564,46.064262,11.524156,737
SHAPE05564,46.064243,11.524146,738
SHAPE05564,46.064007,11.524017,739
SHAPE05564,46.063942,11.523982,740
SHAPE05564,46.06393,11.523975,741
SHAPE05564,46.063892,11.523953,742
SHAPE05564,46.06385,11.52393,743
SHAPE05564,46.063816,11.523911,744
SHAPE05564,46.063625,11.523819,745
SHAPE05564,46.063572,11.523801,746
SHAPE05564,46.06353,11.523791,747
SHAPE05564,46.063496,11.523788,748
SHAPE05564,46.06341,11.52379,749
SHAPE05564,46.06336,11.5238,750
SHAPE05564,46.06336,11.5238,751
SHAPE05564,46.063313,11.523808,752
SHAPE05564,46.063183,11.523858,753
SHAPE05564,46.06316,11.523866,754
SHAPE05564,46.06312,11.523885,755
SHAPE05564,46.063034,11.523925,756
SHAPE05564,46.06293,11.523976,757
SHAPE05564,46.06286,11.524003,758
SHAPE05564,46.062798,11.524023,759
SHAPE05564,46.062756,11.52403,760
SHAPE05564,46.062714,11.524034,761
SHAPE05564,46.062637,11.524033,762
SHAPE05564,46.062572,11.524018,763
SHAPE05564,46.062508,11.524002,764
SHAPE05564,46.062416,11.523973,765
SHAPE05564,46.06228,11.523921,766
SHAPE05564,46.06221,11.523893,767
SHAPE05564,46.06216,11.523875,768
SHAPE05564,46.061977,11.523795,769
SHAPE05564,46.061935,11.523778,770
SHAPE05564,46.061867,11.52375,771
SHAPE05564,46.06181,11.523733,772
SHAPE05564,46.061752,11.523723,773
SHAPE05564,46.061657,11.523719,774
SHAPE05564,46.06159,11.523716,775
SHAPE05564,46.06156,11.523716,776
SHAPE05564,46.06156,11.523716,777
SHAPE05564,46.06142,11.523716,778
SHAPE05564,46.061283,11.523716,779
SHAPE05564,46.061165,11.523707,780
SHAPE05564,46.06107,11.523692,781
SHAPE05564,46.060997,11.52367,782
SHAPE05564,46.06094,11.523634,783
SHAPE05564,46.060883,11.523591,784
SHAPE05564,46.060802,11.523516,785
SHAPE05564,46.06067,11.523367,786
SHAPE05564,46.06051,11.52319,787
SHAPE05564,46.06005,11.522646,788
SHAPE05564,46.059776,11.522361,789
SHAPE05564,46.059647,11.522217,790
SHAPE05564,46.059525,11.522088,791
SHAPE05564,46.059265,11.52181,792
SHAPE05564,46.05921,11.521751,793
SHAPE05564,46.05895,11.52146,794
SHAPE05564,46.058773,11.521228,795
SHAPE05564,46.058292,11.520686,796
SHAPE05564,46.058186,11.520577,797
SHAPE05564,46.05815,11.520548,798
SHAPE05564,46.057972,11.520428,799
SHAPE05564,46.0577,11.520226,800
SHAPE05564,46.05745,11.520011,801
SHAPE05564,46.057472,11.519977,802
SHAPE05564,46.057518,11.519916,803
SHAPE05564,46.057583,11.519848,804
SHAPE05564,46.0576,11.519831,805
SHAPE05564,46.057674,11.519765,806
SHAPE05564,46.057716,11.519732,807
SHAPE05564,46.057716,11.519732,808
SHAPE05564,46.05777,11.519691,809
SHAPE05564,46.058113,11.519432,810
SHAPE05564,46.05836,11.519248,811
SHAPE05564,46.058662,11.519017,812
SHAPE05564,46.05913,11.518647,813
SHAPE05564,46.059284,11.518526,814
SHAPE05564,46.059357,11.518469,815
SHAPE05564,46.05999,11.517957,816
SHAPE05564,46.060215,11.517772,817
SHAPE05564,46.06042,11.51761,818
SHAPE05564,46.06045,11.517582,819
SHAPE05564,46.06057,11.517486,820
SHAPE05564,46.06072,11.517374,821
SHAPE05564,46.060852,11.517268,822
SHAPE05564,46.061127,11.517011,823
SHAPE05564,46.061176,11.516969,824
SHAPE05564,46.061615,11.516612,825
SHAPE05564,46.061665,11.516605,826
SHAPE05564,46.061703,11.516612,827
SHAPE05564,46.061726,11.51662,828
SHAPE05564,46.06174,11.516545,829
SHAPE05564,46.06176,11.51649,830
SHAPE05564,46.061806,11.516402,831
SHAPE05564,46.061825,11.516367,832
SHAPE05564,46.061935,11.516208,833
SHAPE05564,46.062,11.516112,834
SHAPE05564,46.06216,11.515874,835
SHAPE05564,46.062355,11.515594,836
SHAPE05564,46.06237,11.51557,837
SHAPE05564,46.062523,11.515346,838
SHAPE05564,46.062572,11.515272,839
SHAPE05564,46.06258,11.515256,840
SHAPE05564,46.06279,11.514881,841
SHAPE05564,46.062904,11.514678,842
SHAPE05564,46.062923,11.514645,843
SHAPE05564,46.063,11.514509,844
SHAPE05564,46.063,11.514509,845
SHAPE05564,46.06302,11.514474,846
SHAPE05564,46.06312,11.514291,847
SHAPE05564,46.063168,11.514209,848
SHAPE05564,46.063255,11.514057,849
SHAPE05564,46.06356,11.513515,850
SHAPE05564,46.06363,11.513387,851
SHAPE05564,46.063854,11.51298,852
SHAPE05564,46.063965,11.512753,853
SHAPE05564,46.064217,11.512095,854
SHAPE05564,46.064316,11.511798,855
SHAPE05564,46.06444,11.511425,856
SHAPE05564,46.06446,11.511377,857
SHAPE05564,46.064472,11.511348,858
SHAPE05564,46.0645,11.511285,859
SHAPE05564,46.06455,11.511147,860
SHAPE05564,46.064564,11.511099,861
SHAPE05564,46.064617,11.510962,862
SHAPE05564,46.064655,11.510859,863
SHAPE05564,46.064762,11.510521,864
SHAPE05564,46.064865,11.510139,865
SHAPE05564,46.06488,11.510076,866
SHAPE05564,46.065002,11.509587,867
SHAPE05564,46.065014,11.509543,868
SHAPE05564,46.065056,11.509378,869
SHAPE05564,46.06508,11.509232,870
SHAPE05564,46.065094,11.509083,871
SHAPE05564,46.0651,11.508937,872
SHAPE05564,46.065105,11.508788,873
SHAPE05564,46.0651,11.508689,874
SHAPE05564,46.065094,11.508642,875
SHAPE05564,46.065014,11.508393,876
SHAPE05564,46.06501,11.508375,877
SHAPE05564,46.064995,11.508277,878
SHAPE05564,46.064995,11.508227,879
SHAPE05564,46.064995,11.508203,880
SHAPE05564,46.065,11.508169,881
SHAPE05564,46.065018,11.508004,882
SHAPE05564,46.065025,11.507972,883
SHAPE05564,46.06506,11.507686,884
SHAPE05564,46.065094,11.507379,885
SHAPE05564,46.065125,11.50719,886
SHAPE05564,46.06515,11.506992,887
SHAPE05564,46.06516,11.50689,888
SHAPE05564,46.065166,11.506815,889
SHAPE05564,46.065178,11.506727,890
SHAPE05564,46.06518,11.506676,891
SHAPE05564,46.06518,11.506676,892
SHAPE05564,46.06518,11.506647,893
SHAPE05564,46.065186,11.506563,894
SHAPE05564,46.06518,11.506481,895
SHAPE05564,46.065178,11.506453,896
SHAPE05564,46.065174,11.506417,897
SHAPE05564,46.06516,11.506388,898
SHAPE05564,46.06514,11.506363,899
SHAPE05564,46.065117,11.506352,900
SHAPE05564,46.06507,11.506348,901
SHAPE05564,46.06503,11.506355,902
SHAPE05564,46.065,11.506368,903
SHAPE05564,46.06496,11.506386,904
SHAPE05564,46.06491,11.506418,905
SHAPE05564,46.064877,11.506449,906
SHAPE05564,46.064846,11.50648,907
SHAPE05564,46.06478,11.506573,908
SHAPE05564,46.064613,11.506833,909
SHAPE05564,46.06458,11.506877,910
SHAPE05564,46.06456,11.506842,911
SHAPE05564,46.06442,11.506652,912
SHAPE05564,46.06435,11.506552,913
SHAPE05564,46.06432,11.506501,914
SHAPE05564,46.064304,11.506472,915
SHAPE05564,46.064274,11.506412,916
SHAPE05564,46.064266,11.506391,917
SHAPE05564,46.064236,11.506314,918
SHAPE05564,46.064186,11.506168,919
SHAPE05564,46.064175,11.506124,920
SHAPE05564,46.064133,11.505965,921
SHAPE05564,46.0641,11.505799,922
SHAPE05564,46.064068,11.505628,923
SHAPE05564,46.063957,11.505025,924
SHAPE05564,46.06391,11.504799,925
SHAPE05564,46.063866,11.504589,926
SHAPE05564,46.06382,11.504432,927
SHAPE05564,46.06376,11.504264,928
SHAPE05564,46.063686,11.504096,929
SHAPE05564,46.06363,11.503991,930
SHAPE05564,46.063572,11.503889,931
SHAPE05564,46.06347,11.503701,932
SHAPE05564,46.063396,11.503572,933
SHAPE05564,46.06339,11.503554,934
SHAPE05564,46.06339,11.503554,935
SHAPE05564,46.063313,11.503415,936
SHAPE05564,46.063274,11.503326,937
SHAPE05564,46.063156,11.503058,938
SHAPE05564,46.0631,11.502912,939
SHAPE05564,46.06301,11.502689,940
SHAPE05564,46.06295,11.502512,941
SHAPE05564,46.06287,11.502287,942
SHAPE05564,46.062786,11.502034,943
SHAPE05564,46.062675,11.501765,944
SHAPE05564,46.06254,11.501487,945
SHAPE05564,46.062153,11.50091,946
SHAPE05564,46.061954,11.500624,947
SHAPE05564,46.061634,11.500168,948
SHAPE05564,46.06118,11.499439,949
SHAPE05564,46.061165,11.499405,950
SHAPE05564,46.06116,11.499398,951
SHAPE05564,46.061146,11.499373,952
SHAPE05564,46.06095,11.498986,953
SHAPE05564,46.060932,11.498951,954
SHAPE05564,46.06091,11.498897,955
SHAPE05564,46.06059,11.49821,956
SHAPE05564,46.060535,11.498096,957
SHAPE05564,46.06049,11.498003,958
SHAPE05564,46.06042,11.49791,959
SHAPE05564,46.060337,11.497816,960
SHAPE05564,46.06026,11.497747,961
SHAPE05564,46.06018,11.49769,962
SHAPE05564,46.05998,11.497554,963
SHAPE05564,46.058773,11.496758,964
SHAPE05564,46.05858,11.496657,965
SHAPE05564,46.058525,11.49665,966
SHAPE05564,46.05817,11.496596,967
SHAPE05564,46.057865,11.496575,968
SHAPE05564,46.057774,11.496569,969
SHAPE05564,46.05681,11.496502,970
SHAPE05564,46.056515,11.496464,971
SHAPE05564,46.05625,11.496421,972
SHAPE05564,46.055923,11.496325,973
SHAPE05564,46.05579,11.496251,974
SHAPE05564,46.05573,11.496204,975
SHAPE05564,46.055676,11.496164,976
SHAPE05564,46.055553,11.496047,977
SHAPE05564,46.055443,11.495915,978
SHAPE05564,46.05524,11.495671,979
SHAPE05564,46.055138,11.495548,980
SHAPE05564,46.055008,11.495416,981
SHAPE05564,46.05489,11.495331,982
SHAPE05564,46.054802,11.495295,983
SHAPE05564,46.054745,11.495282,984
SHAPE05564,46.054726,11.495277,985
SHAPE05564,46.05464,11.495258,986
SHAPE05564,46.054607,11.49525,987
SHAPE05564,46.054497,11.495225,988
SHAPE05564,46.05444,11.495212,989
SHAPE05564,46.053444,11.494989,990
SHAPE05564,46.053215,11.494938,991
SHAPE05564,46.053116,11.494906,992
SHAPE05564,46.053085,11.494895,993
SHAPE05564,46.052986,11.49486,994
SHAPE05564,46.05287,11.4948,995
SHAPE05564,46.052807,11.494742,996
SHAPE05564,46.052773,11.494704,997
SHAPE05564,46.05272,11.494657,998
SHAPE05564,46.052567,11.494579,999
SHAPE05564,46.05255,11.494571,1000
SHAPE05564,46.052505,11.494543,1001
SHAPE05564,46.052494,11.494514,1002
SHAPE05564,46.052486,11.494481,1003
SHAPE05564,46.052486,11.494449,1004
SHAPE05564,46.052486,11.494429,1005
SHAPE05564,46.052486,11.49439,1006
SHAPE05564,46.05249,11.494312,1007
SHAPE05564,46.052486,11.494294,1008
SHAPE05564,46.05248,11.494278,1009
SHAPE05564,46.052467,11.494267,1010
SHAPE05564,46.052456,11.494261,1011
SHAPE05564,46.052376,11.494245,1012
SHAPE05564,46.05236,11.494244,1013
SHAPE05564,46.052208,11.494222,1014
SHAPE05564,46.052208,11.494222,1015
SHAPE05564,46.052197,11.49422,1016
SHAPE05564,46.05216,11.494213,1017
SHAPE05564,46.052086,11.494197,1018
SHAPE05564,46.05203,11.494183,1019
SHAPE05564,46.052002,11.494175,1020
SHAPE05564,46.05198,11.494143,1021
SHAPE05564,46.05198,11.494031,1022
SHAPE05564,46.05197,11.493827,1023
SHAPE05564,46.05198,11.493762,1024
SHAPE05564,46.052,11.493547,1025
SHAPE05564,46.052032,11.493173,1026
SHAPE05564,46.052044,11.493084,1027
SHAPE05564,46.05207,11.492773,1028
SHAPE05564,46.052094,11.492586,1029
SHAPE05564,46.0521,11.492509,1030
SHAPE05564,46.052147,11.492165,1031
SHAPE05564,46.052155,11.49209,1032
SHAPE05564,46.05221,11.491707,1033
SHAPE05564,46.052254,11.491399,1034
SHAPE05564,46.052357,11.490758,1035
SHAPE05564,46.052483,11.489922,1036
SHAPE05564,46.052505,11.489779,1037
SHAPE05564,46.052513,11.48972,1038
SHAPE05564,46.052647,11.488672,1039
SHAPE05564,46.0529,11.48686,1040
SHAPE05564,46.053165,11.484972,1041
SHAPE05564,46.05346,11.482938,1042
SHAPE05564,46.053684,11.481357,1043
SHAPE05564,46.053715,11.481129,1044
SHAPE05564,46.053715,11.481129,1045
SHAPE05564,46.05386,11.48009,1046
SHAPE05564,46.053932,11.47958,1047
SHAPE05564,46.05398,11.479205,1048
SHAPE05564,46.054188,11.477757,1049
SHAPE05564,46.054436,11.475991,1050
SHAPE05564,46.054485,11.475545,1051
SHAPE05564,46.054623,11.4749,1052
SHAPE05564,46.054665,11.474778,1053
SHAPE05564,46.05472,11.474674,1054
SHAPE05564,46.054768,11.474607,1055
SHAPE05564,46.054855,11.474506,1056
SHAPE05564,46.05489,11.474472,1057
SHAPE05564,46.054916,11.47442,1058
SHAPE05564,46.05493,11.474359,1059
SHAPE05564,46.054935,11.474294,1060
SHAPE05564,46.054924,11.47423,1061
SHAPE05564,46.05491,11.474183,1062
SHAPE05564,46.05486,11.474053,1063
SHAPE05564,46.054832,11.473939,1064
SHAPE05564,46.05482,11.473844,1065
SHAPE05564,46.054836,11.473723,1066
SHAPE05564,46.05505,11.472418,1067
SHAPE05564,46.05523,11.471247,1068
SHAPE05564,46.05525,11.47111,1069
SHAPE05564,46.05527,11.470987,1070
SHAPE05564,46.055294,11.47077,1071
SHAPE05564,46.055305,11.470744,1072
SHAPE05564,46.055313,11.470716,1073
SHAPE05564,46.055317,11.470671,1074
SHAPE05564,46.055305,11.470628,1075
SHAPE05564,46.05532,11.470594,1076
SHAPE05564,46.055336,11.470526,1077
SHAPE05564,46.05535,11.47045,1078
SHAPE05564,46.055363,11.470331,1079
SHAPE05564,46.055386,11.470226,1080
SHAPE05564,46.055435,11.469929,1081
SHAPE05564,46.055454,11.469813,1082
SHAPE05564,46.055454,11.469813,1083
SHAPE05564,46.05547,11.469713,1084
SHAPE05564,46.05557,11.469086,1085
SHAPE05564,46.05581,11.467642,1086
SHAPE05564,46.056114,11.465788,1087
SHAPE05564,46.056118,11.465755,1088
SHAPE05564,46.05621,11.465211,1089
SHAPE05564,46.056374,11.464226,1090
SHAPE05564,46.056374,11.464226,1091
SHAPE05564,46.056416,11.463985,1092
SHAPE05564,46.056435,11.463815,1093
SHAPE05564,46.056454,11.46361,1094
SHAPE05564,46.05645,11.463586,1095
SHAPE05564,46.056442,11.463572,1096
SHAPE05564,46.05643,11.463562,1097
SHAPE05564,46.056423,11.463557,1098
SHAPE05564,46.05641,11.463555,1099
SHAPE05564,46.056335,11.46354,1100
SHAPE05564,46.05601,11.463472,1101
SHAPE05564,46.05581,11.463435,1102
SHAPE05564,46.05576,11.463426,1103
SHAPE05564,46.055683,11.463413,1104
SHAPE05564,46.055374,11.4634,1105
SHAPE05564,46.05536,11.463399,1106
SHAPE05564,46.05534,11.463399,1107
SHAPE05564,46.055164,11.463386,1108
SHAPE05564,46.05498,11.463352,1109
SHAPE05564,46.054718,11.46332,1110
SHAPE05564,46.054604,11.463303,1111
SHAPE05564,46.05453,11.46329,1112
SHAPE05564,46.054455,11.463276,1113
SHAPE05564,46.053482,11.463091,1114
SHAPE05564,46.053448,11.463083,1115
SHAPE05564,46.053345,11.463068,1116
SHAPE05564,46.053295,11.463061,1117
SHAPE05564,46.05322,11.463047,1118
SHAPE05564,46.05316,11.463032,1119
SHAPE05564,46.053093,11.463011,1120
SHAPE05564,46.053,11.463002,1121
SHAPE05564,46.05297,11.462997,1122
SHAPE05564,46.05294,11.463011,1123
SHAPE05564,46.052917,11.463041,1124
SHAPE05564,46.052906,11.463078,1125
SHAPE05564,46.052906,11.46312,1126
SHAPE05564,46.052914,11.463159,1127
SHAPE05564,46.052914,11.463159,1128
SHAPE05564,46.052937,11.46319,1129
SHAPE05564,46.052963,11.463207,1130
SHAPE05564,46.052994,11.463206,1131
SHAPE05564,46.05302,11.46319,1132
SHAPE05564,46.05304,11.46316,1133
SHAPE05564,46.05305,11.463131,1134
SHAPE05564,46.05305,11.463091,1135
SHAPE05564,46.053043,11.463053,1136
SHAPE05564,46.053024,11.463021,1137
SHAPE05564,46.053,11.463002,1138
SHAPE05564,46.05297,11.462997,1139
SHAPE05564,46.05286,11.462808,1140
SHAPE05564,46.05253,11.461846,1141
SHAPE05564,46.0525,11.461751,1142
SHAPE05564,46.05246,11.461607,1143
SHAPE05564,46.052357,11.461173,1144
SHAPE05564,46.052353,11.46116,1145
SHAPE05564,46.052277,11.460747,1146
SHAPE05564,46.052254,11.46062,1147
SHAPE05564,46.05223,11.460509,1148
SHAPE05564,46.05208,11.459632,1149
SHAPE05564,46.05202,11.459314,1150
SHAPE05564,46.05188,11.458528,1151
SHAPE05564,46.051865,11.458435,1152
SHAPE05564,46.051716,11.457706,1153
SHAPE05564,46.051704,11.457648,1154
SHAPE05564,46.051693,11.457589,1155
SHAPE05564,46.05161,11.457171,1156
SHAPE05564,46.05149,11.4566,1157
SHAPE05564,46.05146,11.456435,1158
SHAPE05564,46.051384,11.456004,1159
SHAPE05564,46.051327,11.455635,1160
SHAPE05564,46.051315,11.455283,1161
SHAPE05564,46.05134,11.454964,1162
SHAPE05564,46.051365,11.45482,1163
SHAPE05564,46.051403,11.454661,1164
SHAPE05564,46.051422,11.454598,1165
SHAPE05564,46.051445,11.454529,1166
SHAPE05564,46.051544,11.454264,1167
SHAPE05564,46.051582,11.454165,1168
SHAPE05564,46.051662,11.453963,1169
SHAPE05564,46.051785,11.453648,1170
SHAPE05564,46.051853,11.453478,1171
SHAPE05564,46.05187,11.453442,1172
SHAPE05564,46.052032,11.453039,1173
SHAPE05564,46.052242,11.452507,1174
SHAPE05564,46.052254,11.452478,1175
SHAPE05564,46.05228,11.452414,1176
SHAPE05564,46.05231,11.452334,1177
SHAPE05564,46.052406,11.452063,1178
SHAPE05564,46.052452,11.451918,1179
SHAPE05564,46.052517,11.45169,1180
SHAPE05564,46.052525,11.451653,1181
SHAPE05564,46.05256,11.451561,1182
SHAPE05564,46.0526,11.45147,1183
SHAPE05564,46.052658,11.451413,1184
SHAPE05564,46.052677,11.451411,1185
SHAPE05564,46.05273,11.451385,1186
SHAPE05564,46.052773,11.451332,1187
SHAPE05564,46.0528,11.451261,1188
SHAPE05564,46.052803,11.451195,1189
SHAPE05564,46.052795,11.451129,1190
SHAPE05564,46.052773,11.45107,1191
SHAPE05564,46.05275,11.451032,1192
SHAPE05564,46.052715,11.451004,1193
SHAPE05564,46.05268,11.450989,1194
SHAPE05564,46.052624,11.450992,1195
SHAPE05564,46.05257,11.451026,1196
SHAPE05564,46.052532,11.451087,1197
SHAPE05564,46.052513,11.451149,1198
SHAPE05564,46.05248,11.451191,1199
SHAPE05564,46.052433,11.451248,1200
SHAPE05564,46.05239,11.451285,1201
SHAPE05564,46.052296,11.451354,1202
SHAPE05564,46.052273,11.451351,1203
SHAPE05564,46.05187,11.451461,1204
SHAPE05564,46.051567,11.45144,1205
SHAPE05564,46.05098,11.451394,1206
SHAPE05564,46.050907,11.451374,1207
SHAPE05564,46.050865,11.451364,1208
SHAPE05564,46.050762,11.451285,1209
SHAPE05564,46.050697,11.451209,1210
SHAPE05564,46.050648,11.451116,1211
SHAPE05564,46.05061,11.451014,1212
SHAPE05564,46.050575,11.450907,1213
SHAPE05564,46.05053,11.450728,1214
SHAPE05564,46.050484,11.450452,1215
SHAPE05564,46.050434,11.449939,1216
SHAPE05564,46.050045,11.447287,1217
SHAPE05564,46.05,11.446973,1218
SHAPE05564,46.049774,11.445716,1219
SHAPE05564,46.049683,11.445261,1220
SHAPE05564,46.04934,11.443621,1221
SHAPE05564,46.049202,11.442926,1222
SHAPE05564,46.049183,11.442827,1223
SHAPE05564,46.04917,11.442769,1224
SHAPE05564,46.04902,11.442019,1225
SHAPE05564,46.049004,11.441935,1226
SHAPE05564,46.048904,11.441561,1227
SHAPE05564,46.04873,11.441017,1228
SHAPE05564,46.04823,11.439775,1229
SHAPE05564,46.047985,11.439229,1230
SHAPE05564,46.047665,11.438689,1231
SHAPE05564,46.04754,11.438525,1232
SHAPE05564,46.047405,11.438385,1233
SHAPE05564,46.047348,11.438314,1234
SHAPE05564,46.047127,11.438116,1235
SHAPE05564,46.046844,11.437845,1236
SHAPE05564,46.04674,11.437737,1237
SHAPE05564,46.046623,11.437589,1238
SHAPE05564,46.0465,11.437474,1239
SHAPE05564,46.04629,11.437283,1240
SHAPE05564,46.0462,11.43716,1241
SHAPE05564,46.046124,11.437016,1242
SHAPE05564,46.04606,11.436751,1243
SHAPE05564,46.04604,11.436558,1244
SHAPE05564,46.046036,11.436092,1245
SHAPE05564,46.04603,11.435758,1246
SHAPE05564,46.046005,11.435497,1247
SHAPE05564,46.04602,11.435379,1248
SHAPE05564,46.046135,11.434176,1249
SHAPE05564,46.04643,11.431859,1250
SHAPE05564,46.046574,11.430719,1251
SHAPE05564,46.046635,11.429848,1252
SHAPE05564,46.046642,11.429461,1253
SHAPE05564,46.046642,11.429071,1254
SHAPE05564,46.04663,11.428717,1255
SHAPE05564,46.046608,11.428329,1256
SHAPE05564,46.046467,11.427434,1257
SHAPE05564,46.04635,11.426929,1258
SHAPE05564,46.046253,11.42653,1259
SHAPE05564,46.046024,11.425754,1260
SHAPE05564,46.04585,11.425303,1261
SHAPE05564,46.045635,11.424881,1262
SHAPE05564,46.04536,11.424318,1263
SHAPE05564,46.045086,11.4238,1264
SHAPE05564,46.044056,11.421803,1265
SHAPE05564,46.0433,11.420373,1266
SHAPE05564,46.042522,11.41893,1267
SHAPE05564,46.042206,11.418347,1268
SHAPE05564,46.04172,11.417417,1269
SHAPE05564,46.041515,11.416954,1270
SHAPE05564,46.041317,11.416371,1271
SHAPE05564,46.040936,11.415229,1272
SHAPE05564,46.0403,11.41334,1273
SHAPE05564,46.040077,11.412511,1274
SHAPE05564,46.039898,11.411689,1275
SHAPE05564,46.039795,11.410804,1276
SHAPE05564,46.039635,11.408355,1277
SHAPE05564,46.039448,11.405621,1278
SHAPE05564,46.039387,11.404791,1279
SHAPE05564,46.039303,11.404134,1280
SHAPE05564,46.039196,11.403555,1281
SHAPE05564,46.03905,11.402977,1282
SHAPE05564,46.038895,11.402467,1283
SHAPE05564,46.03861,11.401726,1284
SHAPE05564,46.03843,11.40134,1285
SHAPE05564,46.038227,11.400962,1286
SHAPE05564,46.03762,11.399973,1287
SHAPE05564,46.037167,11.399247,1288
SHAPE05564,46.035885,11.397208,1289
SHAPE05564,46.035587,11.396732,1290
SHAPE05564,46.0354,11.396442,1291
SHAPE05564,46.03528,11.396243,1292
SHAPE05564,46.035015,11.395848,1293
SHAPE05564,46.034733,11.395439,1294
SHAPE05564,46.033283,11.39349,1295
SHAPE05564,46.032677,11.39281,1296
SHAPE05564,46.031715,11.39171,1297
SHAPE05564,46.030247,11.390169,1298
SHAPE05564,46.029892,11.389707,1299
SHAPE05564,46.02958,11.389127,1300
SHAPE05564,46.029373,11.388476,1301
SHAPE05564,46.029236,11.387855,1302
SHAPE05564,46.029186,11.387232,1303
SHAPE05564,46.029198,11.386656,1304
SHAPE05564,46.029274,11.385921,1305
SHAPE05564,46.02933,11.385169,1306
SHAPE05564,46.029358,11.384718,1307
SHAPE05564,46.02935,11.384272,1308
SHAPE05564,46.029236,11.382554,1309
SHAPE05564,46.029083,11.380665,1310
SHAPE05564,46.02901,11.37991,1311
SHAPE05564,46.02893,11.378717,1312
SHAPE05564,46.02888,11.378335,1313
SHAPE05564,46.028828,11.377954,1314
SHAPE05564,46.028633,11.377109,1315
SHAPE05564,46.028324,11.376235,1316
SHAPE05564,46.027943,11.375481,1317
SHAPE05564,46.027794,11.375227,1318
SHAPE05564,46.027527,11.374829,1319
SHAPE05564,46.026955,11.374192,1320
SHAPE05564,46.025677,11.373073,1321
SHAPE05564,46.02439,11.371983,1322
SHAPE05564,46.0229,11.370737,1323
SHAPE05564,46.022377,11.370181,1324
SHAPE05564,46.02215,11.369871,1325
SHAPE05564,46.02194,11.369563,1326
SHAPE05564,46.02165,11.36904,1327
SHAPE05564,46.02129,11.368244,1328
SHAPE05564,46.021194,11.367961,1329
SHAPE05564,46.020607,11.365908,1330
SHAPE05564,46.02002,11.363824,1331
SHAPE05564,46.019836,11.363138,1332
SHAPE05564,46.019695,11.36247,1333
SHAPE05564,46.019505,11.361296,1334
SHAPE05564,46.01925,11.358925,1335
SHAPE05564,46.01918,11.358337,1336
SHAPE05564,46.019085,11.357421,1337
SHAPE05564,46.01903,11.35692,1338
SHAPE05564,46.01896,11.35621,1339
SHAPE05564,46.018845,11.355257,1340
SHAPE05564,46.018616,11.353744,1341
SHAPE05564,46.018375,11.352092,1342
SHAPE05564,46.01825,11.351018,1343
SHAPE05564,46.017876,11.347923,1344
SHAPE05564,46.01786,11.347792,1345
SHAPE05564,46.017838,11.347604,1346
SHAPE05564,46.0178,11.347301,1347
SHAPE05564,46.017635,11.346097,1348
SHAPE05564,46.01751,11.345249,1349
SHAPE05564,46.017235,11.343074,1350
SHAPE05564,46.017075,11.341868,1351
SHAPE05564,46.017,11.34134,1352
SHAPE05564,46.016815,11.340122,1353
SHAPE05564,46.01659,11.339118,1354
SHAPE05564,46.01633,11.33823,1355
SHAPE05564,46.0162,11.337851,1356
SHAPE05564,46.01557,11.336162,1357
SHAPE05564,46.015324,11.335521,1358
SHAPE05564,46.013943,11.331954,1359
SHAPE05564,46.013035,11.32963,1360
SHAPE05564,46.01292,11.329335,1361
SHAPE05564,46.012657,11.328784,1362
SHAPE05564,46.012302,11.328171,1363
SHAPE05564,46.012085,11.327834,1364
SHAPE05564,46.011925,11.327606,1365
SHAPE05564,46.011387,11.326969,1366
SHAPE05564,46.010952,11.326545,1367
SHAPE05564,46.010815,11.326431,1368
SHAPE05564,46.010525,11.32619,1369
SHAPE05564,46.00968,11.325543,1370
SHAPE05564,46.009388,11.325278,1371
SHAPE05564,46.009254,11.325132,1372
SHAPE05564,46.008816,11.324644,1373
SHAPE05564,46.00847,11.324194,1374
SHAPE05564,46.008125,11.323704,1375
SHAPE05564,46.00782,11.323168,1376
SHAPE05564,46.007343,11.3222,1377
SHAPE05564,46.0071,11.321645,1378
SHAPE05564,46.006912,11.321231,1379
SHAPE05564,46.006775,11.320922,1380
SHAPE05564,46.006714,11.320782,1381
SHAPE05564,46.006496,11.320292,1382
SHAPE05564,46.006252,11.319739,1383
SHAPE05564,46.00584,11.318787,1384
SHAPE05564,46.00544,11.317841,1385
SHAPE05564,46.005093,11.316881,1386
SHAPE05564,46.004738,11.315675,1387
SHAPE05564,46.00446,11.314621,1388
SHAPE05564,46.00426,11.313596,1389
SHAPE05564,46.004097,11.312568,1390
SHAPE05564,46.003983,11.31164,1391
SHAPE05564,46.00391,11.310734,1392
SHAPE05564,46.00386,11.309872,1393
SHAPE05564,46.003845,11.30923,1394
SHAPE05564,46.00385,11.308498,1395
SHAPE05564,46.003902,11.306726,1396
SHAPE05564,46.003937,11.305202,1397
SHAPE05564,46.00399,11.303613,1398
SHAPE05564,46.003994,11.30317,1399
SHAPE05564,46.004128,11.301773,1400
SHAPE05564,46.00419,11.301577,1401
SHAPE05564,46.004303,11.301337,1402
SHAPE05564,46.004387,11.301202,1403
SHAPE05564,46.004494,11.301062,1404
SHAPE05564,46.004395,11.301091,1405
SHAPE05564,46.00428,11.301091,1406
SHAPE05564,46.004177,11.301043,1407
SHAPE05564,46.0041,11.300948,1408
SHAPE05564,46.004055,11.300825,1409
SHAPE05564,46.00401,11.300581,1410
SHAPE05564,46.00396,11.300129,1411
SHAPE05564,46.00393,11.299877,1412
SHAPE05564,46.003872,11.299393,1413
SHAPE05564,46.00382,11.299004,1414
SHAPE05564,46.003777,11.298776,1415
SHAPE05564,46.00355,11.297701,1416
SHAPE05564,46.003548,11.297658,1417
SHAPE05564,46.003426,11.297084,1418
SHAPE05564,46.003323,11.296626,1419
SHAPE05564,46.00315,11.295815,1420
SHAPE05564,46.003006,11.295005,1421
SHAPE05564,46.0029,11.294074,1422
SHAPE05564,46.00288,11.293874,1423
SHAPE05564,46.00285,11.293375,1424
SHAPE05564,46.00272,11.291114,1425
SHAPE05564,46.002693,11.290536,1426
SHAPE05564,46.002663,11.290043,1427
SHAPE05564,46.002537,11.288027,1428
SHAPE05564,46.00245,11.286548,1429
SHAPE05564,46.002445,11.286517,1430
SHAPE05564,46.002426,11.286155,1431
SHAPE05564,46.002422,11.286089,1432
SHAPE05564,46.002415,11.28583,1433
SHAPE05564,46.002415,11.285745,1434
SHAPE05564,46.00242,11.285563,1435
SHAPE05564,46.002438,11.28519,1436
SHAPE05564,46.002594,11.283905,1437
SHAPE05564,46.00264,11.283673,1438
SHAPE05564,46.002754,11.283057,1439
SHAPE05564,46.002754,11.283046,1440
SHAPE05564,46.002796,11.282839,1441
SHAPE05564,46.00288,11.282391,1442
SHAPE05564,46.003094,11.281371,1443
SHAPE05564,46.00379,11.27803,1444
SHAPE05564,46.00386,11.277741,1445
SHAPE05564,46.003937,11.277454,1446
SHAPE05564,46.004097,11.276896,1447
SHAPE05564,46.00467,11.275006,1448
SHAPE05564,46.00497,11.274007,1449
SHAPE05564,46.00516,11.273396,1450
SHAPE05564,46.005245,11.273133,1451
SHAPE05564,46.005493,11.272321,1452
SHAPE05564,46.00574,11.271534,1453
SHAPE05564,46.005962,11.270807,1454
SHAPE05564,46.00667,11.268817,1455
SHAPE05564,46.00717,11.267417,1456
SHAPE05564,46.007187,11.26737,1457
SHAPE05564,46.007256,11.267176,1458
SHAPE05564,46.007626,11.266459,1459
SHAPE05564,46.00815,11.265739,1460
SHAPE05564,46.008617,11.265101,1461
SHAPE05564,46.009033,11.264478,1462
SHAPE05564,46.009483,11.263915,1463
SHAPE05564,46.009914,11.263522,1464
SHAPE05564,46.01026,11.263334,1465
SHAPE05564,46.010612,11.263207,1466
SHAPE05564,46.011276,11.262947,1467
SHAPE05564,46.01159,11.262791,1468
SHAPE05564,46.011856,11.262619,1469
SHAPE05564,46.012173,11.26237,1470
SHAPE05564,46.012432,11.262093,1471
SHAPE05564,46.01294,11.261533,1472
SHAPE05564,46.013214,11.26124,1473
SHAPE05564,46.01354,11.260893,1474
SHAPE05564,46.013805,11.260601,1475
SHAPE05564,46.014065,11.26032,1476
SHAPE05564,46.014687,11.259645,1477
SHAPE05564,46.015335,11.258924,1478
SHAPE05564,46.015972,11.258247,1479
SHAPE05564,46.01623,11.257951,1480
SHAPE05564,46.016514,11.257692,1481
SHAPE05564,46.016853,11.257421,1482
SHAPE05564,46.01712,11.257248,1483
SHAPE05564,46.01762,11.256945,1484
SHAPE05564,46.01786,11.256692,1485
SHAPE05564,46.018036,11.256443,1486
SHAPE05564,46.018253,11.256042,1487
SHAPE05564,46.018406,11.255703,1488
SHAPE05564,46.01905,11.254352,1489
SHAPE05564,46.0194,11.253658,1490
SHAPE05564,46.01976,11.252913,1491
SHAPE05564,46.020065,11.252258,1492
SHAPE05564,46.020283,11.251818,1493
SHAPE05564,46.020527,11.25133,1494
SHAPE05564,46.02105,11.250496,1495
SHAPE05564,46.021484,11.249922,1496
SHAPE05564,46.02248,11.24873,1497
SHAPE05564,46.023148,11.247931,1498
SHAPE05564,46.02364,11.247329,1499
SHAPE05564,46.02396,11.246872,1500
SHAPE05564,46.024143,11.246576,1501
SHAPE05564,46.024303,11.246315,1502
SHAPE05564,46.02445,11.246075,1503
SHAPE05564,46.024647,11.245889,1504
SHAPE05564,46.02489,11.245743,1505
SHAPE05564,46.025074,11.245672,1506
SHAPE05564,46.025265,11.245652,1507
SHAPE05564,46.025757,11.245667,1508
SHAPE05564,46.026337,11.245733,1509
SHAPE05564,46.02763,11.245914,1510
SHAPE05564,46.027874,11.245948,1511
SHAPE05564,46.028423,11.246005,1512
SHAPE05564,46.028652,11.246029,1513
SHAPE05564,46.029007,11.246066,1514
SHAPE05564,46.0293,11.246075,1515
SHAPE05564,46.02956,11.246024,1516
SHAPE05564,46.029827,11.245889,1517
SHAPE05564,46.030285,11.24562,1518
SHAPE05564,46.0308,11.245317,1519
SHAPE05564,46.031124,11.245214,1520
SHAPE05564,46.031464,11.245173,1521
SHAPE05564,46.032,11.24522,1522
SHAPE05564,46.03234,11.245232,1523
SHAPE05564,46.032852,11.245213,1524
SHAPE05564,46.03309,11.245145,1525
SHAPE05564,46.033302,11.24504,1526
SHAPE05564,46.03373,11.24473,1527
SHAPE05564,46.034058,11.244466,1528
SHAPE05564,46.03433,11.244292,1529
SHAPE05564,46.03461,11.244181,1530
SHAPE05564,46.034912,11.244105,1531
SHAPE05564,46.03526,11.244122,1532
SHAPE05564,46.035732,11.244315,1533
SHAPE05564,46.035896,11.244357,1534
SHAPE05564,46.036053,11.244361,1535
SHAPE05564,46.03626,11.244319,1536
SHAPE05564,46.036392,11.244251,1537
SHAPE05564,46.036686,11.24406,1538
SHAPE05564,46.036785,11.243993,1539
SHAPE05564,46.037308,11.243649,1540
SHAPE05564,46.03765,11.243524,1541
SHAPE05564,46.03812,11.243439,1542
SHAPE05564,46.0383,11.243405,1543
SHAPE05564,46.03853,11.243313,1544
SHAPE05564,46.038754,11.243173,1545
SHAPE05564,46.038902,11.243011,1546
SHAPE05564,46.039047,11.242826,1547
SHAPE05564,46.03922,11.24254,1548
SHAPE05564,46.03924,11.242469,1549
SHAPE05564,46.03938,11.24205,1550
SHAPE05564,46.039413,11.241943,1551
SHAPE05564,46.039482,11.241731,1552
SHAPE05564,46.03956,11.241426,1553
SHAPE05564,46.039795,11.240484,1554
SHAPE05564,46.039825,11.240359,1555
SHAPE05564,46.04014,11.239047,1556
SHAPE05564,46.04043,11.237926,1557
SHAPE05564,46.040665,11.237326,1558
SHAPE05564,46.040947,11.23685,1559
SHAPE05564,46.04127,11.236417,1560
SHAPE05564,46.041615,11.236106,1561
SHAPE05564,46.041813,11.235961,1562
SHAPE05564,46.04208,11.235806,1563
SHAPE05564,46.042152,11.235778,1564
SHAPE05564,46.042362,11.235686,1565
SHAPE05564,46.042603,11.235633,1566
SHAPE05564,46.043243,11.23556,1567
SHAPE05564,46.043453,11.235545,1568
SHAPE05564,46.043903,11.235515,1569
SHAPE05564,46.045017,11.235448,1570
SHAPE05564,46.045544,11.235406,1571
SHAPE05564,46.045746,11.235395,1572
SHAPE05564,46.0459,11.235383,1573
SHAPE05564,46.04658,11.235335,1574
SHAPE05564,46.047134,11.235288,1575
SHAPE05564,46.047287,11.235273,1576
SHAPE05564,46.04745,11.23526,1577
SHAPE05564,46.04752,11.235256,1578
SHAPE05564,46.047665,11.235247,1579
SHAPE05564,46.04776,11.235236,1580
SHAPE05564,46.047848,11.235227,1581
SHAPE05564,46.04795,11.23522,1582
SHAPE05564,46.047993,11.235217,1583
SHAPE05564,46.048164,11.235201,1584
SHAPE05564,46.048447,11.235212,1585
SHAPE05564,46.048733,11.235192,1586
SHAPE05564,46.049023,11.235156,1587
SHAPE05564,46.04935,11.235108,1588
SHAPE05564,46.04959,11.235041,1589
SHAPE05564,46.050392,11.234781,1590
SHAPE05564,46.051147,11.234552,1591
SHAPE05564,46.051903,11.234226,1592
SHAPE05564,46.053986,11.233305,1593
SHAPE05564,46.05567,11.232516,1594
SHAPE05564,46.056065,11.232306,1595
SHAPE05564,46.056377,11.232113,1596
SHAPE05564,46.0566,11.231945,1597
SHAPE05564,46.057205,11.231521,1598
SHAPE05564,46.05876,11.230382,1599
SHAPE05564,46.058887,11.230272,1600
SHAPE05564,46.059772,11.229614,1601
SHAPE05564,46.06038,11.229178,1602
SHAPE05564,46.06048,11.229106,1603
SHAPE05564,46.060566,11.229044,1604
SHAPE05564,46.06135,11.228461,1605
SHAPE05564,46.06277,11.227441,1606
SHAPE05564,46.063217,11.227085,1607
SHAPE05564,46.06352,11.226835,1608
SHAPE05564,46.063908,11.226465,1609
SHAPE05564,46.064407,11.225913,1610
SHAPE05564,46.064926,11.225276,1611
SHAPE05564,46.065544,11.224462,1612
SHAPE05564,46.06689,11.222699,1613
SHAPE05564,46.068058,11.221182,1614
SHAPE05564,46.070465,11.217972,1615
SHAPE05564,46.07151,11.21656,1616
SHAPE05564,46.072247,11.215595,1617
SHAPE05564,46.072666,11.214993,1618
SHAPE05564,46.073963,11.212556,1619
SHAPE05564,46.075302,11.209981,1620
SHAPE05564,46.075867,11.208394,1621
SHAPE05564,46.076458,11.206665,1622
SHAPE05564,46.076725,11.206029,1623
SHAPE05564,46.07697,11.205549,1624
SHAPE05564,46.077137,11.20526,1625
SHAPE05564,46.07753,11.204709,1626
SHAPE05564,46.077904,11.204196,1627
SHAPE05564,46.077988,11.204077,1628
SHAPE05564,46.078068,11.20397,1629
SHAPE05564,46.079758,11.201726,1630
SHAPE05564,46.080006,11.20133,1631
SHAPE05564,46.080257,11.200816,1632
SHAPE05564,46.080494,11.200275,1633
SHAPE05564,46.080723,11.199752,1634
SHAPE05564,46.081127,11.198807,1635
SHAPE05564,46.08124,11.198542,1636
SHAPE05564,46.081337,11.198323,1637
SHAPE05564,46.08144,11.198089,1638
SHAPE05564,46.08161,11.197659,1639
SHAPE05564,46.081707,11.197351,1640
SHAPE05564,46.081806,11.196966,1641
SHAPE05564,46.081894,11.19637,1642
SHAPE05564,46.081955,11.195724,1643
SHAPE05564,46.08197,11.195564,1644
SHAPE05564,46.082195,11.192871,1645
SHAPE05564,46.082275,11.191695,1646
SHAPE05564,46.082443,11.190207,1647
SHAPE05564,46.08247,11.189905,1648
SHAPE05564,46.082485,11.189584,1649
SHAPE05564,46.08249,11.189304,1650
SHAPE05564,46.08249,11.189064,1651
SHAPE05564,46.082485,11.188955,1652
SHAPE05564,46.082462,11.18851,1653
SHAPE05564,46.08242,11.188087,1654
SHAPE05564,46.08239,11.187764,1655
SHAPE05564,46.082314,11.187086,1656
SHAPE05564,46.08229,11.186514,1657
SHAPE05564,46.082317,11.186071,1658
SHAPE05564,46.08246,11.185535,1659
SHAPE05564,46.082687,11.184918,1660
SHAPE05564,46.083023,11.18403,1661
SHAPE05564,46.083187,11.183597,1662
SHAPE05564,46.083263,11.183387,1663
SHAPE05564,46.083374,11.182974,1664
SHAPE05564,46.083416,11.182534,1665
SHAPE05564,46.083397,11.181993,1666
SHAPE05564,46.08328,11.181336,1667
SHAPE05564,46.083176,11.180739,1668
SHAPE05564,46.083126,11.180036,1669
SHAPE05564,46.083107,11.178992,1670
SHAPE05564,46.083107,11.178184,1671
SHAPE05564,46.08309,11.177702,1672
SHAPE05564,46.08307,11.177375,1673
SHAPE05564,46.082966,11.176459,1674
SHAPE05564,46.081406,11.1631,1675
SHAPE05564,46.08131,11.162646,1676
SHAPE05564,46.08117,11.162161,1677
SHAPE05564,46.081024,11.161762,1678
SHAPE05564,46.080822,11.161262,1679
SHAPE05564,46.080536,11.160671,1680
SHAPE05564,46.080193,11.160018,1681
SHAPE05564,46.079926,11.159546,1682
SHAPE05564,46.079777,11.159308,1683
SHAPE05564,46.07918,11.158525,1684
SHAPE05564,46.079018,11.158257,1685
SHAPE05564,46.078896,11.157972,1686
SHAPE05564,46.07841,11.15668,1687
SHAPE05564,46.078022,11.15554,1688
SHAPE05564,46.077805,11.154761,1689
SHAPE05564,46.07771,11.154423,1690
SHAPE05564,46.077652,11.154182,1691
SHAPE05564,46.07761,11.153974,1692
SHAPE05564,46.0776,11.15378,1693
SHAPE05564,46.07761,11.153629,1694
SHAPE05564,46.07762,11.153503,1695
SHAPE05564,46.07769,11.15321,1696
SHAPE05564,46.077713,11.152947,1697
SHAPE05564,46.077705,11.15279,1698
SHAPE05564,46.077667,11.152608,1699
SHAPE05564,46.077606,11.152444,1700
SHAPE05564,46.077515,11.152287,1701
SHAPE05564,46.077415,11.152181,1702
SHAPE05564,46.077274,11.152089,1703
SHAPE05564,46.076683,11.151881,1704
SHAPE05564,46.07618,11.151572,1705
SHAPE05564,46.075752,11.151112,1706
SHAPE05564,46.075623,11.15092,1707
SHAPE05564,46.075596,11.150845,1708
SHAPE05564,46.075554,11.150775,1709
SHAPE05564,46.075512,11.150723,1710
SHAPE05564,46.075417,11.150512,1711
SHAPE05564,46.075287,11.150301,1712
SHAPE05564,46.07521,11.150183,1713
SHAPE05564,46.075092,11.150052,1714
SHAPE05564,46.074722,11.149668,1715
SHAPE05564,46.073963,11.148881,1716
SHAPE05564,46.07336,11.148262,1717
SHAPE05564,46.07281,11.147759,1718
SHAPE05564,46.072227,11.147161,1719
SHAPE05564,46.071983,11.146801,1720
SHAPE05564,46.07179,11.14636,1721
SHAPE05564,46.071663,11.145942,1722
SHAPE05564,46.071373,11.144414,1723
SHAPE05564,46.07132,11.144052,1724
SHAPE05564,46.071312,11.143701,1725
SHAPE05564,46.071323,11.143283,1726
SHAPE05564,46.07137,11.142978,1727
SHAPE05564,46.0714,11.142824,1728
SHAPE05564,46.071457,11.142606,1729
SHAPE05564,46.071533,11.142415,1730
SHAPE05564,46.071865,11.141637,1731
SHAPE05564,46.072063,11.141292,1732
SHAPE05564,46.07314,11.139891,1733
SHAPE05564,46.07334,11.13962,1734
SHAPE05564,46.07362,11.139222,1735
SHAPE05564,46.07363,11.139154,1736
SHAPE05564,46.073647,11.139225,1737
SHAPE05564,46.07368,11.139277,1738
SHAPE05564,46.07373,11.139299,1739
SHAPE05564,46.07377,11.139291,1740
SHAPE05564,46.073803,11.139263,1741
SHAPE05564,46.07383,11.139218,1742
SHAPE05564,46.07384,11.139164,1743
SHAPE05564,46.073833,11.1391,1744
SHAPE05564,46.07381,11.139045,1745
SHAPE05564,46.073772,11.139009,1746
SHAPE05564,46.07373,11.138998,1747
SHAPE05564,46.073788,11.138922,1748
SHAPE05564,46.074657,11.137094,1749
SHAPE05564,46.07573,11.134913,1750
SHAPE05564,46.076073,11.134267,1751
SHAPE05564,46.076916,11.132583,1752
SHAPE05564,46.07702,11.132329,1753
SHAPE05564,46.077106,11.13206,1754
SHAPE05564,46.077152,11.131876,1755
SHAPE05564,46.07725,11.131216,1756
SHAPE05564,46.077312,11.13073,1757
SHAPE05564,46.077354,11.130458,1758
SHAPE05564,46.07727,11.130444,1759
SHAPE05564,46.077118,11.130424,1760
SHAPE05564,46.076942,11.130404,1761
SHAPE05564,46.076534,11.130234,1762
SHAPE05564,46.076218,11.130047,1763
SHAPE05564,46.076054,11.129935,1764
SHAPE05564,46.07599,11.129853,1765
SHAPE05564,46.07586,11.129569,1766
SHAPE05564,46.07581,11.129405,1767
SHAPE05564,46.075783,11.129267,1768
SHAPE05564,46.07578,11.129066,1769
SHAPE05564,46.07582,11.128859,1770
SHAPE05564,46.07589,11.128583,1771
SHAPE05564,46.075928,11.12823,1772
SHAPE05564,46.0758,11.128197,1773
SHAPE05564,46.075623,11.128154,1774
SHAPE05564,46.075226,11.128038,1775
SHAPE05564,46.07519,11.128028,1776
SHAPE05564,46.074837,11.127929,1777
SHAPE05564,46.074673,11.127875,1778
SHAPE05564,46.074554,11.127879,1779
SHAPE05564,46.07442,11.127943,1780
SHAPE05564,46.074318,11.128069,1781
SHAPE05564,46.074245,11.128227,1782
SHAPE05564,46.074192,11.128375,1783
SHAPE05564,46.074135,11.12853,1784
SHAPE05564,46.07411,11.128576,1785
SHAPE05564,46.074066,11.128628,1786
SHAPE05564,46.07402,11.128676,1787
SHAPE05564,46.073948,11.128702,1788
SHAPE05564,46.073765,11.128713,1789
SHAPE05564,46.07364,11.128706,1790
SHAPE05564,46.073555,11.12864,1791
SHAPE05564,46.073475,11.12852,1792
SHAPE05564,46.07343,11.128396,1793
SHAPE05564,46.073368,11.128263,1794
SHAPE05564,46.07329,11.128136,1795
SHAPE05564,46.073265,11.128096,1796
SHAPE05564,46.073204,11.128044,1797
SHAPE05564,46.07315,11.128023,1798
SHAPE05564,46.07276,11.128042,1799
SHAPE05564,46.072575,11.12806,1800
SHAPE05564,46.072556,11.128062,1801
SHAPE05564,46.072475,11.128103,1802
SHAPE05564,46.072285,11.128197,1803
SHAPE05564,46.07226,11.128208,1804
SHAPE05564,46.072235,11.128225,1805
SHAPE05564,46.07219,11.128252,1806
SHAPE05564,46.07185,11.128473,1807
SHAPE05564,46.071808,11.128499,1808
SHAPE05564,46.071686,11.128566,1809
SHAPE05564,46.071594,11.128546,1810
SHAPE05564,46.071556,11.128489,1811
SHAPE05564,46.071537,11.128427,1812
SHAPE05564,46.071526,11.128357,1813
SHAPE05564,46.07153,11.128284,1814
SHAPE05564,46.071545,11.128212,1815
SHAPE05564,46.071568,11.128178,1816
SHAPE05564,46.071594,11.128155,1817
SHAPE05564,46.07162,11.128095,1818
SHAPE05564,46.071636,11.127998,1819
SHAPE05564,46.071632,11.127895,1820
SHAPE05564,46.071613,11.127827,1821
SHAPE05564,46.07159,11.127787,1822
SHAPE05564,46.071518,11.127743,1823
SHAPE05564,46.07134,11.127766,1824
SHAPE05564,46.071182,11.127796,1825
SHAPE05564,46.070778,11.12793,1826
SHAPE05564,46.070564,11.127987,1827
SHAPE05564,46.070377,11.128023,1828
SHAPE05564,46.070084,11.128011,1829
SHAPE05564,46.069992,11.127981,1830
SHAPE05564,46.069942,11.127964,1831
SHAPE05564,46.06991,11.127953,1832
SHAPE05564,46.06983,11.127917,1833
SHAPE05564,46.069798,11.127899,1834
SHAPE05564,46.069527,11.127773,1835
SHAPE05564,46.069668,11.127936,1836
SHAPE05564,46.069733,11.128078,1837
SHAPE05564,46.069744,11.128256,1838
SHAPE05564,46.069733,11.128323,1839
SHAPE05564,46.069733,11.128323,1840
SHAPE05564,46.069717,11.128394,1841
SHAPE05564,46.06965,11.128522,1842
SHAPE05564,46.0697,11.128485,1843
SHAPE05564,46.069733,11.128446,1844
SHAPE05564,46.069763,11.128394,1845
SHAPE05564,46.069786,11.128338,1846
SHAPE05564,46.0698,11.128267,1847
SHAPE05564,46.069813,11.12818,1848
SHAPE05564,46.06982,11.128085,1849
SHAPE05564,46.06983,11.127917,1850
SHAPE05564,46.069798,11.127899,1851
SHAPE05564,46.069527,11.127773,1852
SHAPE05564,46.069164,11.127656,1853
SHAPE05564,46.069046,11.1276,1854
SHAPE05564,46.06903,11.127593,1855
SHAPE05564,46.069057,11.127509,1856
SHAPE05564,46.069084,11.127435,1857
SHAPE05564,46.06911,11.127371,1858
SHAPE05564,46.06917,11.12732,1859
SHAPE05564,46.069233,11.127326,1860
SHAPE05564,46.06937,11.127388,1861
SHAPE05564,46.069424,11.127398,1862
SHAPE05564,46.069458,11.127392,1863
SHAPE05564,46.069572,11.127302,1864
SHAPE05564,46.06963,11.127284,1865
SHAPE05564,46.069668,11.127285,1866
SHAPE05564,46.069805,11.127316,1867
SHAPE05564,46.06992,11.127329,1868
SHAPE05564,46.06998,11.127309,1869
SHAPE05564,46.070065,11.127234,1870
SHAPE05564,46.070248,11.127061,1871
SHAPE05564,46.070534,11.126796,1872
SHAPE05564,46.07059,11.126752,1873
SHAPE05564,46.070904,11.126624,1874
SHAPE05564,46.071148,11.126475,1875
SHAPE05564,46.071636,11.126153,1876
SHAPE05564,46.071804,11.126022,1877
SHAPE05564,46.071922,11.125931,1878
SHAPE05564,46.071953,11.125902,1879
SHAPE05564,46.071983,11.125863,1880
SHAPE05564,46.07201,11.125799,1881
SHAPE05564,46.072025,11.125746,1882
SHAPE05564,46.072044,11.125662,1883
SHAPE05564,46.072124,11.1252,1884
SHAPE05564,46.07213,11.125175,1885
SHAPE05564,46.072132,11.125168,1886
SHAPE05564,46.072144,11.12508,1887
SHAPE05564,46.07218,11.124915,1888
SHAPE05564,46.07223,11.1248,1889
SHAPE05564,46.072277,11.12467,1890
SHAPE05564,46.072453,11.124124,1891
SHAPE05564,46.072502,11.123969,1892
SHAPE05564,46.07255,11.123805,1893
SHAPE05564,46.072582,11.123718,1894
SHAPE05564,46.07274,11.123216,1895
SHAPE05564,46.073025,11.122311,1896
SHAPE05564,46.07305,11.122234,1897
SHAPE05564,46.073074,11.122164,1898
SHAPE05564,46.073097,11.122097,1899
SHAPE05564,46.073235,11.121681,1900
SHAPE05564,46.073257,11.121611,1901
SHAPE05564,46.07341,11.121161,1902
SHAPE05564,46.073498,11.120897,1903
SHAPE05564,46.073494,11.120835,1904
SHAPE05564,46.073475,11.12076,1905
SHAPE05564,46.073444,11.120714,1906
SHAPE05564,46.073395,11.120672,1907
SHAPE05564,46.072792,11.120269,1908
SHAPE05564,46.07276,11.120244,1909
SHAPE05564,46.07269,11.120191,1910
SHAPE05564,46.072582,11.120125,1911
SHAPE05571,45.851547,10.978811,1
SHAPE05571,45.851513,10.97875,2
SHAPE05571,45.85144,10.978605,3
SHAPE05571,45.851364,10.97849,4
SHAPE05571,45.85133,10.978433,5
SHAPE05571,45.851215,10.97825,6
SHAPE05571,45.85113,10.978104,7
SHAPE05571,45.851044,10.977944,8
SHAPE05571,45.851025,10.977909,9
SHAPE05571,45.850967,10.97781,10
SHAPE05571,45.850933,10.977731,11
SHAPE05571,45.850903,10.977644,12
SHAPE05571,45.850872,10.977503,13
SHAPE05571,45.850838,10.977284,14
SHAPE05571,45.850822,10.977093,15
SHAPE05571,45.850826,10.976871,16
SHAPE05571,45.850826,10.976856,17
SHAPE05571,45.850845,10.976643,18
SHAPE05571,45.85091,10.976217,19
SHAPE05571,45.851006,10.975455,20
SHAPE05571,45.851086,10.974838,21
SHAPE05571,45.851135,10.974593,22
SHAPE05571,45.8512,10.974352,23
SHAPE05571,45.85121,10.974316,24
SHAPE05571,45.851215,10.974275,25
SHAPE05571,45.851276,10.973703,26
SHAPE05571,45.851376,10.973235,27
SHAPE05571,45.851597,10.972616,28
SHAPE05571,45.85167,10.972445,29
SHAPE05571,45.851833,10.972049,30
SHAPE05571,45.851833,10.972049,31
SHAPE05571,45.852062,10.971505,32
SHAPE05571,45.85207,10.971484,33
SHAPE05571,45.852352,10.970753,34
SHAPE05571,45.852436,10.970543,35
SHAPE05571,45.85245,10.970508,36
SHAPE05571,45.852524,10.970325,37
SHAPE05571,45.85259,10.970149,38
SHAPE05571,45.85317,10.968691,39
SHAPE05571,45.853233,10.968545,40
SHAPE05571,45.85339,10.968103,41
SHAPE05571,45.853497,10.967813,42
SHAPE05571,45.853596,10.967516,43
SHAPE05571,45.853596,10.967516,44
SHAPE05571,45.853615,10.967465,45
SHAPE05571,45.853657,10.967273,46
SHAPE05571,45.853695,10.967096,47
SHAPE05571,45.85372,10.966764,48
SHAPE05571,45.853683,10.966064,49
SHAPE05571,45.85363,10.965144,50
SHAPE05571,45.85362,10.964933,51
SHAPE05571,45.853596,10.964272,52
SHAPE05571,45.85366,10.963554,53
SHAPE05571,45.85384,10.961973,54
SHAPE05571,45.853867,10.961433,55
SHAPE05571,45.85383,10.959575,56
SHAPE05571,45.853855,10.959114,57
SHAPE05571,45.85389,10.958848,58
SHAPE05571,45.853996,10.958323,59
SHAPE05571,45.854095,10.957947,60
SHAPE05571,45.854374,10.9571,61
SHAPE05571,45.854416,10.95695,62
SHAPE05571,45.854477,10.956726,63
SHAPE05571,45.854546,10.956408,64
SHAPE05571,45.854588,10.95607,65
SHAPE05571,45.854607,10.95586,66
SHAPE05571,45.854618,10.955782,67
SHAPE05571,45.854626,10.955687,68
SHAPE05571,45.854633,10.955513,69
SHAPE05571,45.854633,10.955343,70
SHAPE05571,45.854572,10.95482,71
SHAPE05571,45.854507,10.954373,72
SHAPE05571,45.8543,10.953075,73
SHAPE05571,45.854286,10.95293,74
SHAPE05571,45.854282,10.952789,75
SHAPE05571,45.85428,10.952622,76
SHAPE05571,45.854282,10.952456,77
SHAPE05571,45.85431,10.952085,78
SHAPE05571,45.854443,10.951062,79
SHAPE05571,45.85467,10.949212,80
SHAPE05571,45.85467,10.949212,81
SHAPE05571,45.854675,10.949173,82
SHAPE05571,45.85503,10.946424,83
SHAPE05571,45.85503,10.946424,84
SHAPE05571,45.855038,10.946356,85
SHAPE05571,45.85505,10.946228,86
SHAPE05571,45.855484,10.942694,87
SHAPE05571,45.855503,10.94252,88
SHAPE05571,45.855515,10.942365,89
SHAPE05571,45.85551,10.942232,90
SHAPE05571,45.85551,10.942085,91
SHAPE05571,45.8555,10.941931,92
SHAPE05571,45.85548,10.941798,93
SHAPE05571,45.855453,10.941666,94
SHAPE05571,45.85539,10.941403,95
SHAPE05571,45.8553,10.941089,96
SHAPE05571,45.854767,10.939178,97
SHAPE05571,45.854485,10.93822,98
SHAPE05571,45.85424,10.937426,99
SHAPE05571,45.85422,10.937328,100
SHAPE05571,45.85421,10.937227,101
SHAPE05571,45.854164,10.936876,102
SHAPE05571,45.854145,10.936511,103
SHAPE05571,45.854153,10.93635,104
SHAPE05571,45.85418,10.936179,105
SHAPE05571,45.854267,10.935736,106
SHAPE05571,45.854446,10.934974,107
SHAPE05571,45.854538,10.934559,108
SHAPE05571,45.854546,10.934518,109
SHAPE05571,45.85463,10.93414,110
SHAPE05571,45.854652,10.934036,111
SHAPE05571,45.85484,10.933211,112
SHAPE05571,45.854893,10.932967,113
SHAPE05571,45.854965,10.932694,114
SHAPE05571,45.85504,10.932456,115
SHAPE05571,45.855106,10.932283,116
SHAPE05571,45.85515,10.932216,117
SHAPE05571,45.855186,10.932206,118
SHAPE05571,45.85522,10.932187,119
SHAPE05571,45.855255,10.932158,120
SHAPE05571,45.855286,10.932122,121
SHAPE05571,45.855362,10.932101,122
SHAPE05571,45.855488,10.932125,123
SHAPE05571,45.855614,10.932152,124
SHAPE05571,45.855747,10.932211,125
SHAPE05571,45.855747,10.932211,126
SHAPE05571,45.855785,10.932227,127
SHAPE05571,45.856026,10.932335,128
SHAPE05571,45.856064,10.932347,129
SHAPE05571,45.856102,10.932349,130
SHAPE05571,45.85616,10.932343,131
SHAPE05571,45.856197,10.932337,132
SHAPE05571,45.856236,10.932326,133
SHAPE05571,45.856262,10.93231,134
SHAPE05571,45.85629,10.932287,135
SHAPE05571,45.856327,10.932252,136
SHAPE05571,45.856358,10.932219,137
SHAPE05571,45.856396,10.932167,138
SHAPE05571,45.85644,10.932071,139
SHAPE05571,45.85647,10.931968,140
SHAPE05571,45.85669,10.930833,141
SHAPE05571,45.856705,10.930793,142
SHAPE05571,45.856728,10.930757,143
SHAPE05571,45.85674,10.930741,144
SHAPE05571,45.856754,10.930731,145
SHAPE05571,45.856773,10.930724,146
SHAPE05571,45.856796,10.930723,147
SHAPE05571,45.856815,10.930726,148
SHAPE05571,45.856834,10.930733,149
SHAPE05571,45.85685,10.930748,150
SHAPE05571,45.85686,10.930775,151
SHAPE05571,45.85688,10.930831,152
SHAPE05571,45.856884,10.930873,153
SHAPE05571,45.85688,10.930914,154
SHAPE05571,45.856846,10.931059,155
SHAPE05571,45.85682,10.931188,156
SHAPE05571,45.856796,10.931294,157
SHAPE05571,45.856792,10.931323,158
SHAPE05571,45.856785,10.931384,159
SHAPE05571,45.856777,10.931446,160
SHAPE05571,45.856773,10.931494,161
SHAPE05571,45.856773,10.931766,162
SHAPE05571,45.85679,10.931857,163
SHAPE05571,45.8568,10.931941,164
SHAPE05571,45.85684,10.932112,165
SHAPE05571,45.85694,10.932482,166
SHAPE05571,45.857105,10.93309,167
SHAPE05571,45.857243,10.933578,168
SHAPE05571,45.85727,10.933707,169
SHAPE05571,45.857285,10.933818,170
SHAPE05571,45.857292,10.933963,171
SHAPE05571,45.85729,10.934351,172
SHAPE05571,45.85729,10.934479,173
SHAPE05571,45.857285,10.934886,174
SHAPE05571,45.857277,10.935005,175
SHAPE05571,45.857273,10.935078,176
SHAPE05571,45.85726,10.935173,177
SHAPE05571,45.85718,10.935545,178
SHAPE05571,45.857174,10.935588,179
SHAPE05571,45.857155,10.935678,180
SHAPE05571,45.857147,10.935777,181
SHAPE05571,45.857132,10.936926,182
SHAPE05571,45.85714,10.937219,183
SHAPE05571,45.857136,10.93748,184
SHAPE05571,45.857132,10.93779,185
SHAPE05571,45.857143,10.937999,186
SHAPE05571,45.857174,10.938249,187
SHAPE05571,45.857258,10.938768,188
SHAPE05571,45.85727,10.938903,189
SHAPE05571,45.857277,10.939038,190
SHAPE05571,45.857338,10.940188,191
SHAPE05571,45.857334,10.940375,192
SHAPE05571,45.857304,10.940496,193
SHAPE05571,45.857254,10.94061,194
SHAPE05571,45.857075,10.940899,195
SHAPE05571,45.856884,10.941193,196
SHAPE05571,45.85682,10.941335,197
SHAPE05571,45.85679,10.941435,198
SHAPE05571,45.85677,10.941518,199
SHAPE05571,45.856647,10.942079,200
SHAPE05571,45.85653,10.942719,201
SHAPE05571,45.856506,10.942878,202
SHAPE05571,45.856506,10.942955,203
SHAPE05571,45.856506,10.942994,204
SHAPE05571,45.85651,10.943016,205
SHAPE05571,45.856518,10.943033,206
SHAPE05571,45.85653,10.94305,207
SHAPE05571,45.856552,10.943069,208
SHAPE05571,45.856567,10.943076,209
SHAPE05571,45.856586,10.943085,210
SHAPE05571,45.856606,10.943082,211
SHAPE05571,45.85662,10.943071,212
SHAPE05571,45.856636,10.943057,213
SHAPE05571,45.85665,10.943034,214
SHAPE05571,45.856663,10.943013,215
SHAPE05571,45.856678,10.942981,216
SHAPE05571,45.856766,10.942723,217
SHAPE05571,45.856846,10.942468,218
SHAPE05571,45.85694,10.942196,219
SHAPE05571,45.857037,10.942011,220
SHAPE05571,45.857384,10.941506,221
SHAPE05571,45.857735,10.94099,222
SHAPE05571,45.85783,10.940846,223
SHAPE05571,45.857883,10.940717,224
SHAPE05571,45.857937,10.940554,225
SHAPE05571,45.857964,10.940355,226
SHAPE05571,45.85796,10.939878,227
SHAPE05571,45.857937,10.939374,228
SHAPE05571,45.857933,10.939123,229
SHAPE05571,45.85795,10.939002,230
SHAPE05571,45.857975,10.9389,231
SHAPE05571,45.858086,10.93834,232
SHAPE05571,45.858128,10.938126,233
SHAPE05571,45.85825,10.937845,234
SHAPE05571,45.858368,10.937715,235
SHAPE05571,45.85853,10.937656,236
SHAPE05571,45.858814,10.937708,237
SHAPE05571,45.859005,10.937684,238
SHAPE05571,45.85914,10.937528,239
SHAPE05571,45.859245,10.937312,240
SHAPE05571,45.859356,10.937023,241
SHAPE05571,45.8595,10.936636,242
SHAPE05571,45.859543,10.936528,243
SHAPE05571,45.85966,10.936319,244
SHAPE05571,45.8598,10.936145,245
SHAPE05571,45.859997,10.936067,246
SHAPE05571,45.86012,10.936101,247
SHAPE05571,45.86021,10.936192,248
SHAPE05571,45.86031,10.936376,249
SHAPE05571,45.860348,10.936584,250
SHAPE05571,45.860397,10.937044,251
SHAPE05571,45.860447,10.937187,252
SHAPE05571,45.860535,10.937293,253
SHAPE05571,45.860653,10.937365,254
SHAPE05571,45.860714,10.93737,255
SHAPE05571,45.860714,10.93737,256
SHAPE05571,45.86074,10.937372,257
SHAPE05571,45.86115,10.9373,258
SHAPE05571,45.86121,10.937363,259
SHAPE05571,45.8612,10.937508,260
SHAPE05571,45.861134,10.93759,261
SHAPE05571,45.860645,10.937898,262
SHAPE05571,45.860588,10.937934,263
SHAPE05571,45.860443,10.938032,264
SHAPE05571,45.8604,10.938073,265
SHAPE05571,45.860283,10.938196,266
SHAPE05571,45.860207,10.938346,267
SHAPE05571,45.860004,10.938825,268
SHAPE05571,45.859917,10.938965,269
SHAPE05571,45.85973,10.939162,270
SHAPE05571,45.859665,10.939294,271
SHAPE05571,45.859695,10.93936,272
SHAPE05571,45.859756,10.939402,273
SHAPE05571,45.859867,10.939391,274
SHAPE05571,45.86,10.939297,275
SHAPE05571,45.86013,10.93921,276
SHAPE05571,45.860332,10.939128,277
SHAPE05571,45.860966,10.939064,278
SHAPE05571,45.861183,10.938861,279
SHAPE05571,45.861286,10.938773,280
SHAPE05571,45.861347,10.938627,281
SHAPE05571,45.86159,10.938121,282
SHAPE05571,45.86181,10.937861,283
SHAPE05571,45.86203,10.937646,284
SHAPE05571,45.86216,10.937577,285
SHAPE05571,45.86227,10.937571,286
SHAPE05571,45.86244,10.937606,287
SHAPE05571,45.862625,10.93774,288
SHAPE05571,45.862823,10.937914,289
SHAPE05571,45.86329,10.938239,290
SHAPE05571,45.86344,10.938295,291
SHAPE05571,45.863533,10.938314,292
SHAPE05571,45.863518,10.938408,293
SHAPE05571,45.863483,10.938423,294
SHAPE05571,45.863235,10.938348,295
SHAPE05571,45.863056,10.938232,296
SHAPE05571,45.862988,10.938179,297
SHAPE05571,45.86295,10.938172,298
SHAPE05571,45.86292,10.93819,299
SHAPE05571,45.862923,10.938232,300
SHAPE05571,45.862953,10.938354,301
SHAPE05571,45.863075,10.938619,302
SHAPE05571,45.863087,10.938716,303
SHAPE05571,45.863052,10.938738,304
SHAPE05571,45.863346,10.939017,305
SHAPE05571,45.86343,10.939089,306
SHAPE05571,45.863537,10.939129,307
SHAPE05571,45.863976,10.939195,308
SHAPE05571,45.864113,10.939243,309
SHAPE05571,45.86418,10.939236,310
SHAPE05571,45.864285,10.939153,311
SHAPE05571,45.864403,10.938944,312
SHAPE05571,45.864487,10.938822,313
SHAPE05571,45.864555,10.938752,314
SHAPE05571,45.864655,10.938734,315
SHAPE05571,45.86479,10.938769,316
SHAPE05571,45.865086,10.938918,317
SHAPE05571,45.865242,10.938925,318
SHAPE05571,45.865345,10.93898,319
SHAPE05571,45.865402,10.939022,320
SHAPE05571,45.865463,10.939106,321
SHAPE05571,45.8655,10.939159,322
SHAPE05571,45.865536,10.939166,323
SHAPE05571,45.86566,10.939104,324
SHAPE05571,45.865738,10.939084,325
SHAPE05571,45.86579,10.939084,326
SHAPE05571,45.865875,10.939156,327
SHAPE05571,45.86597,10.939278,328
SHAPE05571,45.866035,10.939399,329
SHAPE05571,45.866085,10.93947,330
SHAPE05571,45.866154,10.939527,331
SHAPE05571,45.86626,10.939391,332
SHAPE05571,45.86639,10.939174,333
SHAPE05571,45.866463,10.938985,334
SHAPE05571,45.866516,10.938778,335
SHAPE05571,45.866528,10.938543,336
SHAPE05571,45.86654,10.938474,337
SHAPE05571,45.86656,10.938434,338
SHAPE05571,45.866684,10.938266,339
SHAPE05571,45.866802,10.938151,340
SHAPE05571,45.86684,10.938115,341
SHAPE05571,45.866913,10.938033,342
SHAPE05571,45.866936,10.937948,343
SHAPE05571,45.866943,10.937838,344
SHAPE05571,45.86693,10.9377,345
SHAPE05571,45.86686,10.937518,346
SHAPE05571,45.86686,10.937468,347
SHAPE05571,45.866867,10.937415,348
SHAPE05571,45.866882,10.937344,349
SHAPE05571,45.86698,10.937393,350
SHAPE05571,45.86706,10.937417,351
SHAPE05571,45.86718,10.937415,352
SHAPE05571,45.867374,10.93733,353
SHAPE05571,45.867542,10.937201,354
SHAPE05571,45.867714,10.937124,355
SHAPE05571,45.867817,10.9371,356
SHAPE05571,45.867954,10.9371,357
SHAPE05571,45.868374,10.937117,358
SHAPE05571,45.868504,10.937128,359
SHAPE05571,45.868595,10.937158,360
SHAPE05571,45.868668,10.937201,361
SHAPE05571,45.868702,10.937295,362
SHAPE05571,45.8687,10.937387,363
SHAPE05571,45.868668,10.937474,364
SHAPE05571,45.868614,10.937488,365
SHAPE05571,45.86858,10.937696,366
SHAPE05571,45.86865,10.937807,367
SHAPE05571,45.868675,10.937874,368
SHAPE05571,45.86872,10.938002,369
SHAPE05571,45.868763,10.938098,370
SHAPE05571,45.868866,10.938281,371
SHAPE05571,45.868904,10.938314,372
SHAPE05571,45.868904,10.938314,373
SHAPE05571,45.868958,10.938361,374
SHAPE05571,45.86906,10.938396,375
SHAPE05571,45.86917,10.938416,376
SHAPE05571,45.86926,10.9384,377
SHAPE05571,45.869335,10.938556,378
SHAPE05571,45.869396,10.938683,379
SHAPE05571,45.869522,10.938947,380
SHAPE05571,45.869606,10.938957,381
SHAPE05571,45.869717,10.938979,382
SHAPE05571,45.869904,10.938966,383
SHAPE05571,45.86993,10.939116,384
SHAPE05571,45.86997,10.939186,385
SHAPE05571,45.870026,10.939241,386
SHAPE05571,45.870117,10.939292,387
SHAPE05571,45.870235,10.939377,388
SHAPE05571,45.87027,10.939478,389
SHAPE05571,45.870285,10.939576,390
SHAPE05571,45.870304,10.939983,391
SHAPE05571,45.870346,10.940225,392
SHAPE05571,45.870445,10.940461,393
SHAPE05571,45.870525,10.940575,394
SHAPE05571,45.87058,10.940846,395
SHAPE05571,45.870632,10.941008,396
SHAPE05571,45.87072,10.941195,397
SHAPE05571,45.870815,10.941374,398
SHAPE05571,45.870842,10.941457,399
SHAPE05571,45.870823,10.941552,400
SHAPE05571,45.870777,10.941619,401
SHAPE05571,45.870686,10.941679,402
SHAPE05571,45.870564,10.941712,403
SHAPE05571,45.87043,10.941716,404
SHAPE05571,45.87033,10.94178,405
SHAPE05571,45.870617,10.941799,406
SHAPE05571,45.870834,10.941698,407
SHAPE05571,45.870937,10.941621,408
SHAPE05571,45.87105,10.941463,409
SHAPE05571,45.87112,10.941284,410
SHAPE05571,45.871166,10.941073,411
SHAPE05571,45.871174,10.940864,412
SHAPE05571,45.87104,10.939761,413
SHAPE05571,45.871025,10.939585,414
SHAPE05571,45.87102,10.939403,415
SHAPE05571,45.87104,10.939214,416
SHAPE05571,45.87109,10.93902,417
SHAPE05571,45.871326,10.938349,418
SHAPE05571,45.871445,10.93802,419
SHAPE05571,45.871574,10.937727,420
SHAPE05571,45.871635,10.937629,421
SHAPE05571,45.871704,10.937532,422
SHAPE05571,45.871845,10.937395,423
SHAPE05571,45.872,10.93728,424
SHAPE05571,45.87216,10.937186,425
SHAPE05571,45.872307,10.93712,426
SHAPE05571,45.872986,10.936887,427
SHAPE05571,45.873093,10.936836,428
SHAPE05571,45.873188,10.936746,429
SHAPE05571,45.873245,10.936593,430
SHAPE05571,45.873257,10.93646,431
SHAPE05571,45.873245,10.936309,432
SHAPE05571,45.873234,10.936276,433
SHAPE05571,45.87319,10.936158,434
SHAPE05571,45.873085,10.935997,435
SHAPE05571,45.872955,10.935824,436
SHAPE05571,45.87287,10.935742,437
SHAPE05571,45.872738,10.935668,438
SHAPE05571,45.872314,10.935575,439
SHAPE05571,45.872116,10.935434,440
SHAPE05571,45.87195,10.935219,441
SHAPE05571,45.871674,10.93485,442
SHAPE05571,45.87156,10.934687,443
SHAPE05571,45.871437,10.934484,444
SHAPE05571,45.87096,10.933263,445
SHAPE05571,45.8709,10.933137,446
SHAPE05571,45.870815,10.932998,447
SHAPE05571,45.870678,10.932795,448
SHAPE05571,45.870632,10.932728,449
SHAPE05571,45.870605,10.93265,450
SHAPE05571,45.870605,10.932577,451
SHAPE05571,45.870617,10.932512,452
SHAPE05571,45.87065,10.932467,453
SHAPE05571,45.870693,10.932449,454
SHAPE05571,45.870754,10.932456,455
SHAPE05571,45.87081,10.932479,456
SHAPE05571,45.87092,10.932559,457
SHAPE05571,45.871227,10.932822,458
SHAPE05571,45.871326,10.932938,459
SHAPE05571,45.871517,10.933367,460
SHAPE05571,45.87156,10.933403,461
SHAPE05571,45.87161,10.933426,462
SHAPE05571,45.871655,10.933429,463
SHAPE05571,45.871708,10.933369,464
SHAPE05571,45.87173,10.933297,465
SHAPE05571,45.87171,10.933168,466
SHAPE05571,45.871098,10.931767,467
SHAPE05571,45.871048,10.931602,468
SHAPE05571,45.871014,10.931448,469
SHAPE05571,45.871006,10.931272,470
SHAPE05571,45.871025,10.931125,471
SHAPE05571,45.87107,10.930932,472
SHAPE05571,45.87117,10.930737,473
SHAPE05571,45.871273,10.930646,474
SHAPE05571,45.87142,10.930603,475
SHAPE05571,45.871983,10.93051,476
SHAPE05571,45.872135,10.930462,477
SHAPE05571,45.87224,10.930395,478
SHAPE05571,45.872353,10.930285,479
SHAPE05571,45.872463,10.930085,480
SHAPE05571,45.872623,10.929693,481
SHAPE05571,45.87273,10.929341,482
SHAPE05571,45.872753,10.929173,483
SHAPE05571,45.872753,10.929038,484
SHAPE05571,45.872753,10.92899,485
SHAPE05571,45.872757,10.928842,486
SHAPE05571,45.87277,10.92874,487
SHAPE05571,45.872818,10.928677,488
SHAPE05571,45.872875,10.928667,489
SHAPE05571,45.872932,10.928691,490
SHAPE05571,45.87298,10.928752,491
SHAPE05571,45.873013,10.928853,492
SHAPE05571,45.87302,10.928878,493
SHAPE05571,45.873184,10.929796,494
SHAPE05571,45.873253,10.930151,495
SHAPE05571,45.873383,10.930405,496
SHAPE05571,45.873528,10.930592,497
SHAPE05571,45.8736,10.93064,498
SHAPE05571,45.87413,10.930993,499
SHAPE05571,45.87444,10.931227,500
SHAPE05571,45.874634,10.931414,501
SHAPE05571,45.8747,10.931487,502
SHAPE05571,45.87483,10.93163,503
SHAPE05571,45.875378,10.93223,504
SHAPE05571,45.875793,10.932676,505
SHAPE05571,45.87621,10.933127,506
SHAPE05571,45.87649,10.933434,507
SHAPE05571,45.87711,10.93408,508
SHAPE05571,45.87722,10.9342,509
SHAPE05571,45.87722,10.9342,510
SHAPE05571,45.877346,10.934339,511
SHAPE05571,45.87744,10.934441,512
SHAPE05571,45.877483,10.934834,513
SHAPE05571,45.877495,10.934972,514
SHAPE05571,45.877644,10.935148,515
SHAPE05571,45.877716,10.935247,516
SHAPE05571,45.877777,10.935377,517
SHAPE05571,45.877853,10.935489,518
SHAPE05571,45.877945,10.935588,519
SHAPE05571,45.87813,10.935702,520
SHAPE05571,45.878216,10.935804,521
SHAPE05571,45.878254,10.935838,522
SHAPE05571,45.878292,10.935868,523
SHAPE05571,45.878418,10.935905,524
SHAPE05571,45.878513,10.935917,525
SHAPE05571,45.87857,10.935924,526
SHAPE05571,45.878654,10.935933,527
SHAPE05571,45.878857,10.935997,528
SHAPE05571,45.878975,10.936072,529
SHAPE05571,45.87909,10.936152,530
SHAPE05571,45.87915,10.936281,531
SHAPE05571,45.879185,10.936512,532
SHAPE05571,45.879227,10.936759,533
SHAPE05571,45.879337,10.936892,534
SHAPE05571,45.879425,10.937078,535
SHAPE05571,45.879463,10.937204,536
SHAPE05571,45.87949,10.937347,537
SHAPE05571,45.879547,10.937695,538
SHAPE05571,45.879578,10.937821,539
SHAPE05571,45.879627,10.937945,540
SHAPE05571,45.879772,10.938161,541
SHAPE05571,45.879898,10.938242,542
SHAPE05571,45.880005,10.938254,543
SHAPE05571,45.880093,10.938265,544
SHAPE05571,45.880394,10.938209,545
SHAPE05571,45.8806,10.938209,546
SHAPE05571,45.88072,10.938234,547
SHAPE05571,45.88084,10.938243,548
SHAPE05571,45.880917,10.938244,549
SHAPE05571,45.88097,10.938241,550
SHAPE05571,45.881016,10.938232,551
SHAPE05571,45.881023,10.938223,552
SHAPE05571,45.881027,10.93821,553
SHAPE05571,45.88103,10.938192,554
SHAPE05571,45.88103,10.938176,555
SHAPE05571,45.881,10.938139,556
SHAPE05571,45.88095,10.938092,557
SHAPE05571,45.88091,10.938025,558
SHAPE05571,45.880898,10.937945,559
SHAPE05571,45.881027,10.938091,560
SHAPE05571,45.88119,10.93819,561
SHAPE05571,45.881344,10.938295,562
SHAPE05571,45.881386,10.938329,563
SHAPE05571,45.881386,10.938329,564
SHAPE05571,45.881504,10.938425,565
SHAPE05571,45.88159,10.9385,566
SHAPE05571,45.881676,10.938599,567
SHAPE05571,45.881752,10.938727,568
SHAPE05571,45.881786,10.938791,569
SHAPE05571,45.88184,10.938884,570
SHAPE05571,45.881893,10.93906,571
SHAPE05571,45.881943,10.939265,572
SHAPE05571,45.88196,10.939396,573
SHAPE05571,45.881985,10.939579,574
SHAPE05571,45.88203,10.939783,575
SHAPE05571,45.8821,10.939935,576
SHAPE05571,45.882195,10.940055,577
SHAPE05571,45.88231,10.940142,578
SHAPE05571,45.882427,10.940179,579
SHAPE05571,45.88254,10.940166,580
SHAPE05571,45.882652,10.940114,581
SHAPE05571,45.882748,10.94003,582
SHAPE05571,45.88283,10.93992,583
SHAPE05571,45.88287,10.939823,584
SHAPE05571,45.882896,10.939746,585
SHAPE05571,45.882927,10.939573,586
SHAPE05571,45.882973,10.939206,587
SHAPE05571,45.883,10.938941,588
SHAPE05571,45.883015,10.93887,589
SHAPE05571,45.883034,10.938793,590
SHAPE05571,45.88307,10.938702,591
SHAPE05571,45.88313,10.938642,592
SHAPE05571,45.883205,10.938622,593
SHAPE05571,45.883297,10.93865,594
SHAPE05571,45.883358,10.938713,595
SHAPE05571,45.883408,10.938811,596
SHAPE05571,45.883785,10.939728,597
SHAPE05571,45.883823,10.939816,598
SHAPE05571,45.88387,10.939944,599
SHAPE05571,45.883915,10.940114,600
SHAPE05571,45.88395,10.940303,601
SHAPE05571,45.883957,10.940523,602
SHAPE05571,45.883965,10.940808,603
SHAPE05571,45.88396,10.941421,604
SHAPE05571,45.883923,10.941673,605
SHAPE05571,45.883835,10.942138,606
SHAPE05571,45.883816,10.94232,607
SHAPE05571,45.88382,10.942487,608
SHAPE05571,45.88385,10.942656,609
SHAPE05571,45.88386,10.94268,610
SHAPE05571,45.883904,10.942791,611
SHAPE05571,45.883984,10.942917,612
SHAPE05571,45.88434,10.943431,613
SHAPE05571,45.884907,10.944243,614
SHAPE05571,45.88504,10.944434,615
SHAPE05571,45.88519,10.944674,616
SHAPE05571,45.885452,10.944927,617
SHAPE05571,45.885914,10.945215,618
SHAPE05571,45.885952,10.945242,619
SHAPE05571,45.88609,10.945327,620
SHAPE05571,45.886223,10.945522,621
SHAPE05571,45.886463,10.945867,622
SHAPE05571,45.88674,10.946336,623
SHAPE05571,45.886814,10.946571,624
SHAPE05571,45.88685,10.94668,625
SHAPE05571,45.88685,10.94668,626
SHAPE05571,45.886894,10.946824,627
SHAPE05571,45.88702,10.947109,628
SHAPE05571,45.887127,10.9473,629
SHAPE05571,45.88722,10.947488,630
SHAPE05571,45.88739,10.94773,631
SHAPE05571,45.887524,10.947861,632
SHAPE05571,45.88758,10.947903,633
SHAPE05571,45.887646,10.947956,634
SHAPE05571,45.88781,10.948036,635
SHAPE05571,45.88802,10.948148,636
SHAPE05571,45.888294,10.948367,637
SHAPE05571,45.888412,10.948496,638
SHAPE05571,45.88863,10.948734,639
SHAPE05571,45.88863,10.948734,640
SHAPE05571,45.888763,10.948893,641
SHAPE05571,45.888832,10.948973,642
SHAPE05571,45.888855,10.949007,643
SHAPE05571,45.888943,10.94913,644
SHAPE05571,45.88904,10.949268,645
SHAPE05571,45.88911,10.94932,646
SHAPE05571,45.889378,10.949404,647
SHAPE05571,45.889553,10.94953,648
SHAPE05571,45.88961,10.949599,649
SHAPE05571,45.8897,10.949724,650
SHAPE05571,45.889896,10.950092,651
SHAPE05571,45.890083,10.950449,652
SHAPE05571,45.8904,10.951056,653
SHAPE05571,45.890457,10.951151,654
SHAPE05571,45.890575,10.951347,655
SHAPE05571,45.891,10.951906,656
SHAPE05571,45.891,10.951906,657
SHAPE05571,45.891216,10.952192,658
SHAPE05571,45.89126,10.95225,659
SHAPE05571,45.891354,10.952293,660
SHAPE05571,45.891388,10.952278,661
SHAPE05571,45.89143,10.95224,662
SHAPE05571,45.891464,10.952165,663
SHAPE05571,45.89149,10.951995,664
SHAPE05571,45.89152,10.951848,665
SHAPE05571,45.89156,10.951759,666
SHAPE05571,45.891613,10.951714,667
SHAPE05571,45.891663,10.951712,668
SHAPE05571,45.8917,10.951723,669
SHAPE05571,45.891724,10.951756,670
SHAPE05571,45.89173,10.951822,671
SHAPE05571,45.891727,10.951887,672
SHAPE05571,45.891712,10.952016,673
SHAPE05571,45.89169,10.952123,674
SHAPE05571,45.89166,10.952229,675
SHAPE05571,45.891666,10.952334,676
SHAPE05571,45.891773,10.952647,677
SHAPE05571,45.891907,10.952988,678
SHAPE05571,45.892105,10.953234,679
SHAPE05571,45.89212,10.953255,680
SHAPE05571,45.89216,10.953296,681
SHAPE05571,45.89238,10.953627,682
SHAPE05571,45.89238,10.953627,683
SHAPE05571,45.892525,10.953844,684
SHAPE05571,45.892765,10.954043,685
SHAPE05571,45.892838,10.954078,686
SHAPE05571,45.8931,10.954194,687
SHAPE05571,45.89339,10.954224,688
SHAPE05571,45.893543,10.95427,689
SHAPE05571,45.89366,10.954375,690
SHAPE05571,45.893826,10.954658,691
SHAPE05571,45.893875,10.954765,692
SHAPE05571,45.89446,10.955692,693
SHAPE05571,45.894604,10.955914,694
SHAPE05571,45.894737,10.956004,695
SHAPE05571,45.894985,10.956059,696
SHAPE05571,45.895134,10.956146,697
SHAPE05571,45.89523,10.956427,698
SHAPE05571,45.895306,10.956868,699
SHAPE05571,45.89538,10.957046,700
SHAPE05571,45.895542,10.957327,701
SHAPE05571,45.895638,10.957554,702
SHAPE05571,45.89573,10.958483,703
SHAPE05571,45.895687,10.958768,704
SHAPE05571,45.89563,10.958947,705
SHAPE05571,45.89558,10.959008,706
SHAPE05571,45.895565,10.959028,707
SHAPE05571,45.89529,10.959167,708
SHAPE05571,45.895084,10.959338,709
SHAPE05571,45.895042,10.959416,710
SHAPE05571,45.895023,10.959725,711
SHAPE05571,45.89497,10.960201,712
SHAPE05571,45.89498,10.96034,713
SHAPE05571,45.895027,10.960499,714
SHAPE05571,45.89518,10.960848,715
SHAPE05571,45.895203,10.96101,716
SHAPE05571,45.895195,10.96113,717
SHAPE05571,45.895123,10.961311,718
SHAPE05571,45.894714,10.962002,719
SHAPE05571,45.894608,10.962028,720
SHAPE05572,45.916977,11.134899,1
SHAPE05572,45.91693,11.134938,2
SHAPE05572,45.916855,11.135039,3
SHAPE05572,45.91684,11.135145,4
SHAPE05572,45.916843,11.135249,5
SHAPE05572,45.916866,11.135341,6
SHAPE05572,45.916912,11.135381,7
SHAPE05572,45.916985,11.135381,8
SHAPE05572,45.91706,11.135356,9
SHAPE05572,45.917168,11.135249,10
SHAPE05572,45.91732,11.13508,11
SHAPE05572,45.917507,11.134871,12
SHAPE05572,45.91763,11.134794,13
SHAPE05572,45.917862,11.134715,14
SHAPE05572,45.918076,11.134602,15
SHAPE05572,45.918076,11.134602,16
SHAPE05572,45.91821,11.134535,17
SHAPE05572,45.918888,11.134253,18
SHAPE05572,45.919113,11.134165,19
SHAPE05572,45.919277,11.134112,20
SHAPE05572,45.919415,11.134045,21
SHAPE05572,45.91952,11.133929,22
SHAPE05572,45.9196,11.13377,23
SHAPE05572,45.91966,11.133622,24
SHAPE05572,45.919727,11.133439,25
SHAPE05572,45.919777,11.133304,26
SHAPE05572,45.919846,11.133128,27
SHAPE05572,45.919914,11.133057,28
SHAPE05572,45.919975,11.133084,29
SHAPE05572,45.919994,11.133186,30
SHAPE05572,45.91994,11.133311,31
SHAPE05572,45.919876,11.133547,32
SHAPE05572,45.919792,11.133778,33
SHAPE05572,45.919704,11.134068,34
SHAPE05572,45.919643,11.134269,35
SHAPE05572,45.919586,11.134467,36
SHAPE05572,45.91944,11.134767,37
SHAPE05572,45.91928,11.135074,38
SHAPE05572,45.91912,11.135301,39
SHAPE05572,45.918903,11.135652,40
SHAPE05572,45.91871,11.135998,41
SHAPE05572,45.918526,11.136281,42
SHAPE05572,45.918354,11.136473,43
SHAPE05572,45.918186,11.13672,44
SHAPE05572,45.918,11.137034,45
SHAPE05572,45.91784,11.137362,46
SHAPE05572,45.91767,11.13768,47
SHAPE05572,45.917606,11.1378,48
SHAPE05572,45.91755,11.137911,49
SHAPE05572,45.91749,11.138015,50
SHAPE05572,45.917446,11.138064,51
SHAPE05572,45.91739,11.138142,52
SHAPE05572,45.9173,11.138248,53
SHAPE05572,45.917183,11.138371,54
SHAPE05572,45.91713,11.138449,55
SHAPE05572,45.917088,11.138566,56
SHAPE05572,45.917038,11.138647,57
SHAPE05572,45.91699,11.138721,58
SHAPE05572,45.9169,11.138757,59
SHAPE05572,45.91682,11.138737,60
SHAPE05572,45.91673,11.138766,61
SHAPE05572,45.916607,11.138833,62
SHAPE05572,45.916534,11.138872,63
SHAPE05572,45.91642,11.138914,64
SHAPE05572,45.91642,11.138914,65
SHAPE05572,45.916534,11.138872,66
SHAPE05572,45.9165,11.139091,67
SHAPE05572,45.916496,11.139187,68
SHAPE05572,45.916527,11.139251,69
SHAPE05572,45.91659,11.139302,70
SHAPE05572,45.916706,11.139318,71
SHAPE05572,45.916794,11.139306,72
SHAPE05572,45.916924,11.139288,73
SHAPE05572,45.91703,11.139279,74
SHAPE05572,45.917072,11.139256,75
SHAPE05572,45.917187,11.139174,76
SHAPE05572,45.917282,11.139078,77
SHAPE05572,45.917343,11.139015,78
SHAPE05572,45.917477,11.138939,79
SHAPE05572,45.917576,11.138924,80
SHAPE05572,45.91772,11.138904,81
SHAPE05572,45.917866,11.138851,82
SHAPE05572,45.917988,11.138761,83
SHAPE05572,45.918118,11.138651,84
SHAPE05572,45.918304,11.138517,85
SHAPE05572,45.918568,11.13837,86
SHAPE05572,45.9188,11.138258,87
SHAPE05572,45.918953,11.138163,88
SHAPE05572,45.919094,11.13817,89
SHAPE05572,45.919197,11.138214,90
SHAPE05572,45.919308,11.138247,91
SHAPE05572,45.919403,11.138282,92
SHAPE05572,45.919548,11.138267,93
SHAPE05572,45.91969,11.138083,94
SHAPE05572,45.91977,11.137921,95
SHAPE05572,45.919807,11.137843,96
SHAPE05572,45.91994,11.137645,97
SHAPE05572,45.920082,11.137433,98
SHAPE05572,45.920315,11.137194,99
SHAPE05572,45.920486,11.137062,100
SHAPE05572,45.92066,11.136875,101
SHAPE05572,45.92084,11.13666,102
SHAPE05572,45.92097,11.1365,103
SHAPE05572,45.921093,11.136299,104
SHAPE05572,45.921196,11.136153,105
SHAPE05572,45.92133,11.136042,106
SHAPE05572,45.92156,11.135986,107
SHAPE05572,45.921764,11.13599,108
SHAPE05572,45.921936,11.136014,109
SHAPE05572,45.922146,11.13607,110
SHAPE05572,45.92231,11.136065,111
SHAPE05572,45.922462,11.136098,112
SHAPE05572,45.9226,11.136062,113
SHAPE05572,45.92265,11.135939,114
SHAPE05572,45.922665,11.135802,115
SHAPE05572,45.922665,11.135802,116
SHAPE05572,45.92267,11.135763,117
SHAPE05572,45.922703,11.135595,118
SHAPE05572,45.922764,11.135511,119
SHAPE05572,45.922844,11.135444,120
SHAPE05572,45.922916,11.135444,121
SHAPE05572,45.922955,11.135524,122
SHAPE05572,45.922962,11.135612,123
SHAPE05572,45.922985,11.135763,124
SHAPE05572,45.923016,11.135922,125
SHAPE05572,45.923096,11.136114,126
SHAPE05572,45.92316,11.136305,127
SHAPE05572,45.92321,11.136564,128
SHAPE05572,45.923244,11.136744,129
SHAPE05572,45.92321,11.136879,130
SHAPE05572,45.923103,11.136919,131
SHAPE05572,45.922997,11.136997,132
SHAPE05572,45.922955,11.137031,133
SHAPE05572,45.922768,11.137062,134
SHAPE05572,45.922558,11.137142,135
SHAPE05572,45.922375,11.137194,136
SHAPE05572,45.92218,11.137278,137
SHAPE05572,45.92205,11.137397,138
SHAPE05572,45.921936,11.137589,139
SHAPE05572,45.921795,11.137824,140
SHAPE05572,45.921654,11.138086,141
SHAPE05572,45.921482,11.138342,142
SHAPE05572,45.921272,11.138724,143
SHAPE05572,45.921085,11.139055,144
SHAPE05572,45.92095,11.139366,145
SHAPE05572,45.92077,11.139729,146
SHAPE05572,45.920563,11.140059,147
SHAPE05572,45.92042,11.140279,148
SHAPE05572,45.920288,11.140467,149
SHAPE05572,45.920135,11.14069,150
SHAPE05572,45.920017,11.140948,151
SHAPE05572,45.919975,11.141097,152
SHAPE05572,45.91992,11.141352,153
SHAPE05572,45.919884,11.141528,154
SHAPE05572,45.919846,11.14159,155
SHAPE05572,45.919846,11.14159,156
SHAPE05572,45.919815,11.141644,157
SHAPE05572,45.91976,11.141728,158
SHAPE05572,45.91969,11.141793,159
SHAPE05572,45.919563,11.141852,160
SHAPE05572,45.91947,11.141917,161
SHAPE05572,45.919407,11.141989,162
SHAPE05572,45.91935,11.142046,163
SHAPE05572,45.919212,11.142262,164
SHAPE05572,45.919106,11.142475,165
SHAPE05572,45.91899,11.142682,166
SHAPE05572,45.918888,11.142857,167
SHAPE05572,45.918766,11.142984,168
SHAPE05572,45.918655,11.143081,169
SHAPE05572,45.91855,11.143184,170
SHAPE05572,45.918453,11.14328,171
SHAPE05572,45.91837,11.143368,172
SHAPE05572,45.918335,11.143459,173
SHAPE05572,45.918343,11.143583,174
SHAPE05572,45.918365,11.143691,175
SHAPE05572,45.918415,11.143759,176
SHAPE05572,45.918503,11.143813,177
SHAPE05572,45.91854,11.143759,178
SHAPE05572,45.9186,11.143679,179
SHAPE05572,45.918648,11.143581,180
SHAPE05572,45.91872,11.143488,181
SHAPE05572,45.918835,11.143385,182
SHAPE05572,45.91893,11.143318,183
SHAPE05572,45.91902,11.143237,184
SHAPE05572,45.919147,11.143153,185
SHAPE05572,45.919266,11.143095,186
SHAPE05572,45.91936,11.143043,187
SHAPE05572,45.91945,11.143007,188
SHAPE05572,45.919643,11.142934,189
SHAPE05572,45.919907,11.142858,190
SHAPE05572,45.920135,11.142782,191
SHAPE05572,45.920334,11.142735,192
SHAPE05572,45.92062,11.142563,193
SHAPE05572,45.92083,11.14244,194
SHAPE05572,45.920956,11.142356,195
SHAPE05572,45.92108,11.142321,196
SHAPE05572,45.921165,11.142377,197
SHAPE05572,45.92119,11.142475,198
SHAPE05572,45.921185,11.142571,199
SHAPE05572,45.921146,11.142648,200
SHAPE05572,45.921062,11.142691,201
SHAPE05572,45.92094,11.142731,202
SHAPE05572,45.920807,11.142806,203
SHAPE05572,45.920692,11.142864,204
SHAPE05572,45.920525,11.142993,205
SHAPE05572,45.920364,11.143148,206
SHAPE05572,45.92021,11.143324,207
SHAPE05572,45.92004,11.143516,208
SHAPE05572,45.91979,11.143799,209
SHAPE05572,45.91968,11.144051,210
SHAPE05572,45.919594,11.144346,211
SHAPE05572,45.919518,11.144584,212
SHAPE05572,45.91946,11.144711,213
SHAPE05572,45.919342,11.144895,214
SHAPE05572,45.919205,11.145094,215
SHAPE05572,45.919075,11.145218,216
SHAPE05572,45.91902,11.145355,217
SHAPE05572,45.91902,11.145355,218
SHAPE05572,45.918983,11.145456,219
SHAPE05572,45.91892,11.145743,220
SHAPE05572,45.918846,11.145973,221
SHAPE05572,45.918743,11.146118,222
SHAPE05572,45.918606,11.14613,223
SHAPE05572,45.918407,11.146146,224
SHAPE05572,45.91826,11.146245,225
SHAPE05572,45.918167,11.146409,226
SHAPE05572,45.918064,11.146672,227
SHAPE05572,45.917904,11.146877,228
SHAPE05572,45.917667,11.147133,229
SHAPE05572,45.917416,11.147311,230
SHAPE05572,45.917133,11.147465,231
SHAPE05572,45.91687,11.147608,232
SHAPE05572,45.91661,11.147756,233
SHAPE05572,45.916363,11.147889,234
SHAPE05572,45.91625,11.147982,235
SHAPE05572,45.91597,11.148134,236
SHAPE05572,45.915726,11.148216,237
SHAPE05572,45.915558,11.148282,238
SHAPE05572,45.915367,11.14829,239
SHAPE05572,45.91518,11.148286,240
SHAPE05572,45.91506,11.148232,241
SHAPE05572,45.91491,11.148159,242
SHAPE05572,45.914757,11.148042,243
SHAPE05572,45.91458,11.148034,244
SHAPE05572,45.914486,11.148121,245
SHAPE05572,45.914425,11.14827,246
SHAPE05572,45.914433,11.148387,247
SHAPE05572,45.91448,11.148509,248
SHAPE05572,45.91455,11.148577,249
SHAPE05572,45.914696,11.148636,250
SHAPE05572,45.914967,11.148673,251
SHAPE05572,45.91526,11.148657,252
SHAPE05572,45.915466,11.148669,253
SHAPE05572,45.915665,11.148646,254
SHAPE05572,45.916332,11.148663,255
SHAPE05572,45.91664,11.148585,256
SHAPE05572,45.91686,11.148499,257
SHAPE05572,45.91707,11.148503,258
SHAPE05572,45.91721,11.148556,259
SHAPE05572,45.91747,11.14861,260
SHAPE05572,45.917557,11.148673,261
SHAPE05572,45.917645,11.148703,262
SHAPE05572,45.917755,11.148694,263
SHAPE05572,45.917866,11.148652,264
SHAPE05572,45.918015,11.148572,265
SHAPE05572,45.918118,11.148484,266
SHAPE05572,45.91824,11.148387,267
SHAPE05572,45.918415,11.148303,268
SHAPE05572,45.918507,11.148298,269
SHAPE05572,45.918583,11.148324,270
SHAPE05572,45.918636,11.148382,271
SHAPE05572,45.918636,11.148486,272
SHAPE05572,45.918625,11.148561,273
SHAPE05572,45.918568,11.148627,274
SHAPE05572,45.91847,11.148661,275
SHAPE05572,45.918327,11.148749,276
SHAPE05572,45.91818,11.148837,277
SHAPE05572,45.91809,11.148943,278
SHAPE05572,45.91804,11.149023,279
SHAPE05572,45.917973,11.149145,280
SHAPE05572,45.91775,11.149397,281
SHAPE05572,45.91748,11.149647,282
SHAPE05572,45.91718,11.149838,283
SHAPE05572,45.916897,11.149957,284
SHAPE05572,45.91675,11.150016,285
SHAPE05572,45.91675,11.150016,286
SHAPE05572,45.916634,11.150065,287
SHAPE05572,45.916294,11.150195,288
SHAPE05572,45.916073,11.150323,289
SHAPE05572,45.915916,11.150433,290
SHAPE05572,45.91561,11.150677,291
SHAPE05572,45.915436,11.15082,292
SHAPE05572,45.91525,11.150946,293
SHAPE05572,45.91507,11.151085,294
SHAPE05572,45.91484,11.151261,295
SHAPE05572,45.914627,11.151409,296
SHAPE05572,45.914394,11.151699,297
SHAPE05572,45.91418,11.151978,298
SHAPE05572,45.913948,11.152264,299
SHAPE05572,45.913727,11.152697,300
SHAPE05572,45.913612,11.153008,301
SHAPE05572,45.913475,11.153277,302
SHAPE05572,45.913345,11.153454,303
SHAPE05572,45.913227,11.153543,304
SHAPE05572,45.913105,11.153626,305
SHAPE05572,45.912994,11.153682,306
SHAPE05572,45.912903,11.153837,307
SHAPE05572,45.912857,11.153964,308
SHAPE05572,45.91281,11.154085,309
SHAPE05572,45.912754,11.154287,310
SHAPE05572,45.9127,11.154498,311
SHAPE05572,45.91269,11.154757,312
SHAPE05572,45.91267,11.155044,313
SHAPE05572,45.91268,11.155271,314
SHAPE05572,45.91269,11.155368,315
SHAPE05572,45.912712,11.155526,316
SHAPE05572,45.91275,11.155725,317
SHAPE05572,45.912792,11.155908,318
SHAPE05572,45.91284,11.156137,319
SHAPE05572,45.91286,11.156315,320
SHAPE05572,45.912872,11.156509,321
SHAPE05572,45.91288,11.156619,322
SHAPE05572,45.912888,11.156746,323
SHAPE05572,45.912884,11.156917,324
SHAPE05572,45.91288,11.157002,325
SHAPE05572,45.91288,11.157002,326
SHAPE05572,45.91287,11.157215,327
SHAPE05572,45.91287,11.15728,328
SHAPE05572,45.91287,11.157429,329
SHAPE05572,45.91283,11.157647,330
SHAPE05572,45.91278,11.157891,331
SHAPE05572,45.9127,11.15815,332
SHAPE05572,45.912594,11.158587,333
SHAPE05572,45.912556,11.158967,334
SHAPE05572,45.91253,11.159224,335
SHAPE05572,45.912518,11.159372,336
SHAPE05572,45.912563,11.159738,337
SHAPE05572,45.912643,11.159957,338
SHAPE05572,45.912735,11.160085,339
SHAPE05572,45.912815,11.160149,340
SHAPE05572,45.91292,11.160158,341
SHAPE05572,45.913044,11.160129,342
SHAPE05572,45.913155,11.160064,343
SHAPE05572,45.913258,11.159955,344
SHAPE05572,45.91338,11.15976,345
SHAPE05572,45.91352,11.159517,346
SHAPE05572,45.91364,11.159368,347
SHAPE05572,45.913807,11.15919,348
SHAPE05572,45.914013,11.159026,349
SHAPE05572,45.914227,11.158898,350
SHAPE05572,45.91444,11.158851,351
SHAPE05572,45.91467,11.158809,352
SHAPE05572,45.914883,11.158722,353
SHAPE05572,45.915092,11.158529,354
SHAPE05572,45.91526,11.158379,355
SHAPE05572,45.91537,11.15831,356
SHAPE05572,45.91553,11.158223,357
SHAPE05572,45.915653,11.158159,358
SHAPE05572,45.91575,11.158168,359
SHAPE05572,45.915813,11.158191,360
SHAPE05572,45.915943,11.158333,361
SHAPE05572,45.916008,11.158514,362
SHAPE05572,45.91601,11.158553,363
SHAPE05572,45.916027,11.158689,364
SHAPE05572,45.91636,11.158706,365
SHAPE05572,45.916466,11.158701,366
SHAPE05572,45.916645,11.158662,367
SHAPE05572,45.916893,11.158477,368
SHAPE05572,45.91717,11.1583,369
SHAPE05572,45.91729,11.158291,370
SHAPE05572,45.917477,11.158335,371
SHAPE05572,45.91779,11.158429,372
SHAPE05572,45.918034,11.158371,373
SHAPE05572,45.918224,11.158296,374
SHAPE05572,45.91847,11.158176,375
SHAPE05572,45.918648,11.158089,376
SHAPE05572,45.918953,11.157819,377
SHAPE05572,45.918953,11.157819,378
SHAPE05572,45.919037,11.157745,379
SHAPE05572,45.919174,11.157596,380
SHAPE05572,45.919262,11.157547,381
SHAPE05572,45.919373,11.157581,382
SHAPE05572,45.919434,11.157712,383
SHAPE05572,45.91944,11.157815,384
SHAPE05572,45.919422,11.157922,385
SHAPE05572,45.919193,11.158734,386
SHAPE05572,45.91907,11.159552,387
SHAPE05572,45.91889,11.160582,388
SHAPE05572,45.918766,11.161491,389
SHAPE05572,45.91864,11.161955,390
SHAPE05572,45.91855,11.162183,391
SHAPE05572,45.91855,11.162183,392
SHAPE05572,45.918335,11.162701,393
SHAPE05572,45.91814,11.163486,394
SHAPE05572,45.9181,11.163663,395
SHAPE05572,45.918056,11.163849,396
SHAPE05572,45.91802,11.164034,397
SHAPE05572,45.9178,11.165002,398
SHAPE05572,45.917606,11.165709,399
SHAPE05572,45.917492,11.166013,400
SHAPE05572,45.91738,11.166318,401
SHAPE05572,45.917248,11.166756,402
SHAPE05572,45.917248,11.166756,403
SHAPE05572,45.91724,11.16678,404
SHAPE05572,45.91719,11.166965,405
SHAPE05572,45.917072,11.167401,406
SHAPE05572,45.91704,11.167508,407
SHAPE05572,45.916958,11.167814,408
SHAPE05572,45.91692,11.167991,409
SHAPE05572,45.916897,11.168281,410
SHAPE05572,45.916916,11.168365,411
SHAPE05572,45.91688,11.168534,412
SHAPE05572,45.916817,11.168818,413
SHAPE05572,45.91678,11.169103,414
SHAPE05572,45.916782,11.16917,415
SHAPE05572,45.916725,11.169552,416
SHAPE05572,45.91671,11.169648,417
SHAPE05572,45.916676,11.169819,418
SHAPE05572,45.916683,11.169857,419
SHAPE05572,45.916607,11.170156,420
SHAPE05572,45.916435,11.170671,421
SHAPE05572,45.91623,11.171019,422
SHAPE05572,45.916077,11.171309,423
SHAPE05572,45.91592,11.171583,424
SHAPE05572,45.915848,11.171791,425
SHAPE05572,45.91571,11.171937,426
SHAPE05572,45.91563,11.172061,427
SHAPE05572,45.915558,11.172263,428
SHAPE05572,45.91545,11.172178,429
SHAPE05572,45.915398,11.172099,430
SHAPE05572,45.915348,11.172059,431
SHAPE05572,45.9151,11.171683,432
SHAPE05572,45.914738,11.171201,433
SHAPE05572,45.914524,11.170999,434
SHAPE05572,45.9142,11.170856,435
SHAPE05572,45.913986,11.170755,436
SHAPE05572,45.91377,11.170608,437
SHAPE05572,45.913773,11.170593,438
SHAPE05572,45.913807,11.170342,439
SHAPE05572,45.91383,11.170192,440
SHAPE05578,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE05578,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE05578,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE05578,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE05578,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE05578,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE05578,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE05578,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE05578,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE05578,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE05578,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE05578,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE05578,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE05578,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE05578,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE05578,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE05578,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE05578,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE05578,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE05578,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE05578,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE05578,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE05578,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE05578,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE05578,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE05578,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE05578,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE05578,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE05578,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE05578,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE05578,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE05578,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE05578,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE05578,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE05578,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE05578,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE05578,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE05578,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE05578,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE05578,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE05578,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE05578,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE05578,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE05578,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE05578,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE05578,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE05578,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE05578,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE05578,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE05578,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE05578,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE05578,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE05578,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE05578,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE05578,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE05578,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE05578,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE05578,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE05578,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE05578,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE05578,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE05578,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE05578,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE05578,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE05578,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE05578,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE05578,46.06878,11.127458,67
SHAPE05578,46.06842,11.127255,68
SHAPE05578,46.06765,11.126824,69
SHAPE05578,46.067528,11.126756,70
SHAPE05578,46.06744,11.126708,71
SHAPE05578,46.067463,11.126658,72
SHAPE05578,46.067467,11.126601,73
SHAPE05578,46.06746,11.126548,74
SHAPE05578,46.067436,11.126501,75
SHAPE05578,46.06741,11.126467,76
SHAPE05578,46.06737,11.126447,77
SHAPE05578,46.067326,11.126433,78
SHAPE05578,46.067287,11.12643,79
SHAPE05578,46.06725,11.12645,80
SHAPE05578,46.067234,11.126472,81
SHAPE05578,46.067215,11.126506,82
SHAPE05578,46.06712,11.126451,83
SHAPE05578,46.067017,11.126392,84
SHAPE05578,46.067017,11.126392,85
SHAPE05578,46.0669,11.126326,86
SHAPE05578,46.06634,11.126005,87
SHAPE05578,46.06618,11.125918,88
SHAPE05578,46.065956,11.125793,89
SHAPE05578,46.065754,11.125683,90
SHAPE05578,46.06556,11.125575,91
SHAPE05578,46.06553,11.125684,92
SHAPE05578,46.06488,11.128085,93
SHAPE05578,46.064854,11.128193,94
SHAPE05578,46.064533,11.129466,95
SHAPE05578,46.064514,11.129545,96
SHAPE05578,46.064507,11.129569,97
SHAPE05578,46.064465,11.12975,98
SHAPE05578,46.064465,11.12975,99
SHAPE05578,46.064327,11.130341,100
SHAPE05578,46.064316,11.130388,101
SHAPE05578,46.064262,11.130974,102
SHAPE05578,46.064255,11.131035,103
SHAPE05578,46.06426,11.13117,104
SHAPE05578,46.064053,11.131197,105
SHAPE05578,46.06385,11.131271,106
SHAPE05578,46.063828,11.131281,107
SHAPE05578,46.063812,11.131291,108
SHAPE05578,46.06378,11.13131,109
SHAPE05578,46.063572,11.131441,110
SHAPE05578,46.063526,11.131473,111
SHAPE05578,46.06312,11.131811,112
SHAPE05578,46.062782,11.132157,113
SHAPE05578,46.062702,11.132203,114
SHAPE05578,46.062695,11.132172,115
SHAPE05578,46.062683,11.132144,116
SHAPE05578,46.062668,11.132122,117
SHAPE05578,46.06265,11.132107,118
SHAPE05578,46.062626,11.132101,119
SHAPE05578,46.0626,11.132105,120
SHAPE05578,46.062576,11.132121,121
SHAPE05578,46.062557,11.132148,122
SHAPE05578,46.062546,11.132181,123
SHAPE05578,46.062542,11.132219,124
SHAPE05578,46.062546,11.132254,125
SHAPE05578,46.062557,11.132284,126
SHAPE05578,46.062576,11.132308,127
SHAPE05578,46.06255,11.132347,128
SHAPE05578,46.06254,11.13236,129
SHAPE05578,46.062397,11.13256,130
SHAPE05578,46.062363,11.132607,131
SHAPE05578,46.062317,11.132668,132
SHAPE05578,46.062164,11.132885,133
SHAPE05578,46.062164,11.132885,134
SHAPE05578,46.061985,11.133143,135
SHAPE05578,46.061924,11.133236,136
SHAPE05578,46.061787,11.133445,137
SHAPE05578,46.06176,11.133526,138
SHAPE05578,46.061745,11.133585,139
SHAPE05578,46.06173,11.133655,140
SHAPE05578,46.061726,11.133718,141
SHAPE05578,46.061726,11.133842,142
SHAPE05578,46.061726,11.134466,143
SHAPE05578,46.06172,11.135122,144
SHAPE05578,46.06172,11.135314,145
SHAPE05578,46.06172,11.135715,146
SHAPE05578,46.06172,11.13642,147
SHAPE05578,46.06171,11.13651,148
SHAPE05578,46.061695,11.13659,149
SHAPE05578,46.061657,11.13669,150
SHAPE05578,46.061607,11.136782,151
SHAPE05578,46.06156,11.136842,152
SHAPE05578,46.061516,11.136895,153
SHAPE05578,46.06145,11.136943,154
SHAPE05578,46.061382,11.136976,155
SHAPE05578,46.06126,11.137007,156
SHAPE05578,46.061165,11.137018,157
SHAPE05578,46.06093,11.137047,158
SHAPE05578,46.06044,11.137096,159
SHAPE05578,46.060085,11.137033,160
SHAPE05578,46.05899,11.136712,161
SHAPE05578,46.058105,11.136502,162
SHAPE05578,46.057865,11.136445,163
SHAPE05578,46.05774,11.136386,164
SHAPE05578,46.057556,11.136303,165
SHAPE05578,46.057262,11.136086,166
SHAPE05578,46.05675,11.135742,167
SHAPE05578,46.05657,11.135664,168
SHAPE05578,46.056255,11.1356,169
SHAPE05578,46.055965,11.135598,170
SHAPE05578,46.055492,11.135685,171
SHAPE05578,46.05526,11.13574,172
SHAPE05578,46.055187,11.135759,173
SHAPE05578,46.055115,11.135797,174
SHAPE05578,46.054996,11.135884,175
SHAPE05578,46.054676,11.136198,176
SHAPE05578,46.054527,11.136347,177
SHAPE05578,46.05444,11.136426,178
SHAPE05578,46.05439,11.136463,179
SHAPE05578,46.054375,11.136475,180
SHAPE05578,46.054306,11.136522,181
SHAPE05578,46.054222,11.136551,182
SHAPE05578,46.05417,11.136556,183
SHAPE05578,46.05411,11.136552,184
SHAPE05578,46.05384,11.13651,185
SHAPE05578,46.053783,11.136504,186
SHAPE05578,46.053688,11.136496,187
SHAPE05578,46.053318,11.136454,188
SHAPE05578,46.053215,11.136441,189
SHAPE05578,46.053215,11.136441,190
SHAPE05578,46.053154,11.136435,191
SHAPE05578,46.052464,11.136271,192
SHAPE05578,46.052097,11.136241,193
SHAPE05578,46.051975,11.136244,194
SHAPE05578,46.05192,11.13625,195
SHAPE05578,46.051872,11.136259,196
SHAPE05578,46.051826,11.136279,197
SHAPE05578,46.051758,11.13633,198
SHAPE05578,46.051723,11.136388,199
SHAPE05578,46.0517,11.136423,200
SHAPE05578,46.05164,11.136538,201
SHAPE05578,46.051594,11.13665,202
SHAPE05578,46.051533,11.136801,203
SHAPE05578,46.051495,11.136892,204
SHAPE05578,46.05147,11.136983,205
SHAPE05578,46.051437,11.13707,206
SHAPE05578,46.051384,11.137183,207
SHAPE05578,46.051315,11.137305,208
SHAPE05578,46.051243,11.137401,209
SHAPE05578,46.051155,11.137444,210
SHAPE05578,46.051113,11.137444,211
SHAPE05578,46.05097,11.13743,212
SHAPE05578,46.050865,11.137417,213
SHAPE05578,46.0506,11.137383,214
SHAPE05578,46.050358,11.137352,215
SHAPE05578,46.049896,11.137271,216
SHAPE05578,46.04977,11.137257,217
SHAPE05578,46.04967,11.137243,218
SHAPE05578,46.04943,11.137201,219
SHAPE05578,46.049065,11.137146,220
SHAPE05578,46.048916,11.137134,221
SHAPE05578,46.048847,11.137131,222
SHAPE05578,46.04877,11.137149,223
SHAPE05578,46.048607,11.137232,224
SHAPE05578,46.04851,11.137292,225
SHAPE05578,46.048477,11.137313,226
SHAPE05578,46.04835,11.137386,227
SHAPE05578,46.048225,11.137461,228
SHAPE05578,46.048164,11.137499,229
SHAPE05578,46.048145,11.137508,230
SHAPE05578,46.048107,11.13752,231
SHAPE05578,46.048027,11.137548,232
SHAPE05578,46.047897,11.137603,233
SHAPE05578,46.047897,11.137603,234
SHAPE05578,46.047886,11.137608,235
SHAPE05578,46.04784,11.137621,236
SHAPE05578,46.04724,11.137741,237
SHAPE05578,46.04714,11.137791,238
SHAPE05578,46.047035,11.137856,239
SHAPE05578,46.04698,11.137896,240
SHAPE05578,46.046898,11.137983,241
SHAPE05578,46.046852,11.138049,242
SHAPE05578,46.046783,11.138149,243
SHAPE05578,46.046688,11.138305,244
SHAPE05578,46.046604,11.138439,245
SHAPE05578,46.046535,11.138496,246
SHAPE05578,46.04647,11.138535,247
SHAPE05578,46.04641,11.138554,248
SHAPE05578,46.04631,11.138582,249
SHAPE05578,46.04622,11.138582,250
SHAPE05578,46.046104,11.138527,251
SHAPE05578,46.04601,11.138453,252
SHAPE05578,46.04599,11.138403,253
SHAPE05578,46.04596,11.138364,254
SHAPE05578,46.04592,11.13834,255
SHAPE05578,46.045883,11.138333,256
SHAPE05578,46.04584,11.138345,257
SHAPE05578,46.045807,11.138372,258
SHAPE05578,46.04578,11.138414,259
SHAPE05578,46.04576,11.138461,260
SHAPE05578,46.045757,11.138512,261
SHAPE05578,46.045757,11.138564,262
SHAPE05578,46.045773,11.138614,263
SHAPE05578,46.04579,11.138656,264
SHAPE05578,46.04579,11.138741,265
SHAPE05578,46.04577,11.138854,266
SHAPE05578,46.04547,11.139338,267
SHAPE05578,46.045414,11.139425,268
SHAPE05578,46.045353,11.139488,269
SHAPE05578,46.04529,11.139536,270
SHAPE05578,46.045235,11.139572,271
SHAPE05578,46.04517,11.139593,272
SHAPE05578,46.045116,11.139602,273
SHAPE05578,46.045055,11.139605,274
SHAPE05578,46.04476,11.139584,275
SHAPE05578,46.04476,11.139584,276
SHAPE05578,46.04472,11.139581,277
SHAPE05578,46.044346,11.139552,278
SHAPE05578,46.044167,11.139539,279
SHAPE05578,46.043926,11.139519,280
SHAPE05578,46.043777,11.139515,281
SHAPE05578,46.043777,11.139444,282
SHAPE05578,46.043747,11.139359,283
SHAPE05578,46.043705,11.139305,284
SHAPE05578,46.043655,11.139283,285
SHAPE05578,46.04358,11.139299,286
SHAPE05578,46.043552,11.139323,287
SHAPE05578,46.043507,11.139412,288
SHAPE05578,46.0435,11.139542,289
SHAPE05578,46.043533,11.139626,290
SHAPE05578,46.043453,11.139773,291
SHAPE05578,46.043415,11.139844,292
SHAPE05578,46.04337,11.139921,293
SHAPE05578,46.04334,11.139957,294
SHAPE05578,46.043285,11.140026,295
SHAPE05578,46.043224,11.140066,296
SHAPE05578,46.043137,11.140123,297
SHAPE05578,46.0428,11.140359,298
SHAPE05578,46.042652,11.140566,299
SHAPE05578,46.042633,11.140594,300
SHAPE05578,46.04246,11.140932,301
SHAPE05578,46.042274,11.141294,302
SHAPE05578,46.04221,11.141432,303
SHAPE05578,46.042133,11.141595,304
SHAPE05578,46.042084,11.141723,305
SHAPE05578,46.04205,11.141806,306
SHAPE05578,46.04194,11.141995,307
SHAPE05578,46.04183,11.142161,308
SHAPE05578,46.041714,11.142344,309
SHAPE05578,46.04142,11.142611,310
SHAPE05578,46.04117,11.142865,311
SHAPE05578,46.041054,11.142972,312
SHAPE05578,46.04094,11.143106,313
SHAPE05578,46.04073,11.143433,314
SHAPE05578,46.040524,11.143768,315
SHAPE05578,46.040462,11.143854,316
SHAPE05578,46.04043,11.143904,317
SHAPE05578,46.04033,11.143965,318
SHAPE05578,46.040234,11.144016,319
SHAPE05578,46.04019,11.144041,320
SHAPE05578,46.0401,11.144073,321
SHAPE05578,46.040005,11.14408,322
SHAPE05578,46.039883,11.14407,323
SHAPE05578,46.039726,11.144086,324
SHAPE05578,46.03964,11.144094,325
SHAPE05578,46.03946,11.144124,326
SHAPE05578,46.039394,11.144143,327
SHAPE05578,46.039333,11.144174,328
SHAPE05578,46.03925,11.144234,329
SHAPE05578,46.039165,11.144318,330
SHAPE05578,46.039104,11.144407,331
SHAPE05578,46.03902,11.144531,332
SHAPE05578,46.038902,11.144729,333
SHAPE05578,46.038654,11.145184,334
SHAPE05578,46.0386,11.145262,335
SHAPE05578,46.038475,11.145385,336
SHAPE05578,46.038418,11.145428,337
SHAPE05578,46.038345,11.145474,338
SHAPE05578,46.03824,11.145531,339
SHAPE05578,46.03811,11.145558,340
SHAPE05578,46.03802,11.145573,341
SHAPE05578,46.03793,11.145576,342
SHAPE05578,46.037617,11.145595,343
SHAPE05578,46.037323,11.14561,344
SHAPE05578,46.037,11.145633,345
SHAPE05578,46.03596,11.145714,346
SHAPE05578,46.035583,11.145799,347
SHAPE05578,46.035477,11.145844,348
SHAPE05578,46.03541,11.145868,349
SHAPE05578,46.03541,11.145868,350
SHAPE05578,46.03534,11.145894,351
SHAPE05578,46.035095,11.146027,352
SHAPE05578,46.03497,11.146098,353
SHAPE05578,46.034885,11.14614,354
SHAPE05578,46.034748,11.146175,355
SHAPE05578,46.03408,11.146208,356
SHAPE05578,46.033974,11.146229,357
SHAPE05578,46.033886,11.146264,358
SHAPE05578,46.033848,11.146278,359
SHAPE05578,46.03382,11.146221,360
SHAPE05578,46.03377,11.146213,361
SHAPE05578,46.03373,11.146257,362
SHAPE05578,46.033722,11.146303,363
SHAPE05578,46.033676,11.146338,364
SHAPE05578,46.03357,11.146352,365
SHAPE05578,46.032787,11.146733,366
SHAPE05578,46.03245,11.146899,367
SHAPE05578,46.032127,11.146882,368
SHAPE05578,46.031487,11.146691,369
SHAPE05578,46.030792,11.146414,370
SHAPE05578,46.02998,11.146162,371
SHAPE05578,46.02958,11.146024,372
SHAPE05578,46.029514,11.146006,373
SHAPE05578,46.02918,11.145912,374
SHAPE05578,46.028687,11.145873,375
SHAPE05578,46.027912,11.145885,376
SHAPE05578,46.02668,11.145823,377
SHAPE05578,46.02648,11.145853,378
SHAPE05578,46.0264,11.145882,379
SHAPE05578,46.0264,11.145882,380
SHAPE05578,46.026295,11.145924,381
SHAPE05578,46.025948,11.146124,382
SHAPE05578,46.025276,11.146482,383
SHAPE05578,46.025097,11.146546,384
SHAPE05578,46.02496,11.146541,385
SHAPE05578,46.024807,11.146441,386
SHAPE05578,46.024704,11.146317,387
SHAPE05578,46.02452,11.146033,388
SHAPE05578,46.02439,11.145782,389
SHAPE05578,46.024208,11.145483,390
SHAPE05578,46.024113,11.145391,391
SHAPE05578,46.02401,11.145327,392
SHAPE05578,46.0239,11.145288,393
SHAPE05578,46.02379,11.145274,394
SHAPE05578,46.023552,11.145292,395
SHAPE05578,46.02331,11.145364,396
SHAPE05578,46.023018,11.14544,397
SHAPE05578,46.02285,11.14545,398
SHAPE05578,46.02259,11.145407,399
SHAPE05578,46.022297,11.145236,400
SHAPE05578,46.021847,11.144994,401
SHAPE05578,46.021744,11.144976,402
SHAPE05578,46.021614,11.144976,403
SHAPE05578,46.02149,11.145007,404
SHAPE05578,46.021313,11.145073,405
SHAPE05578,46.021194,11.145122,406
SHAPE05578,46.021,11.145211,407
SHAPE05578,46.02062,11.14537,408
SHAPE05578,46.020382,11.145414,409
SHAPE05578,46.020206,11.145403,410
SHAPE05578,46.020004,11.14534,411
SHAPE05578,46.019665,11.14518,412
SHAPE05578,46.01947,11.145122,413
SHAPE05578,46.019337,11.145082,414
SHAPE05578,46.019207,11.145068,415
SHAPE05578,46.01881,11.145107,416
SHAPE05578,46.01833,11.145122,417
SHAPE05578,46.018024,11.14502,418
SHAPE05578,46.017715,11.144902,419
SHAPE05578,46.017487,11.144831,420
SHAPE05578,46.017353,11.144816,421
SHAPE05578,46.01723,11.144855,422
SHAPE05578,46.01716,11.144884,423
SHAPE05578,46.01716,11.144884,424
SHAPE05578,46.01713,11.144894,425
SHAPE05578,46.017006,11.145014,426
SHAPE05578,46.01692,11.145115,427
SHAPE05578,46.016747,11.145307,428
SHAPE05578,46.016594,11.145407,429
SHAPE05578,46.01644,11.145428,430
SHAPE05578,46.016296,11.145359,431
SHAPE05578,46.016148,11.145216,432
SHAPE05578,46.016003,11.145118,433
SHAPE05578,46.015785,11.145099,434
SHAPE05578,46.015373,11.145442,435
SHAPE05578,46.015057,11.1457,436
SHAPE05578,46.012947,11.146634,437
SHAPE05578,46.012608,11.146794,438
SHAPE05578,46.01246,11.147024,439
SHAPE05578,46.012325,11.147465,440
SHAPE05578,46.012264,11.147692,441
SHAPE05578,46.012234,11.147809,442
SHAPE05578,46.0122,11.147858,443
SHAPE05578,46.0122,11.147858,444
SHAPE05578,46.012234,11.147809,445
SHAPE05578,46.012093,11.148369,446
SHAPE05578,46.01189,11.148766,447
SHAPE05578,46.01159,11.149198,448
SHAPE05578,46.01136,11.149489,449
SHAPE05578,46.01123,11.149662,450
SHAPE05578,46.010998,11.149773,451
SHAPE05578,46.01071,11.149725,452
SHAPE05578,46.01028,11.149383,453
SHAPE05578,46.00994,11.14926,454
SHAPE05578,46.009727,11.149343,455
SHAPE05578,46.00958,11.149566,456
SHAPE05578,46.009426,11.149798,457
SHAPE05578,46.009144,11.150332,458
SHAPE05578,46.0091,11.15049,459
SHAPE05578,46.00912,11.15072,460
SHAPE05578,46.009247,11.151054,461
SHAPE05578,46.009407,11.151532,462
SHAPE05578,46.009617,11.152181,463
SHAPE05578,46.00987,11.153286,464
SHAPE05578,46.01014,11.153971,465
SHAPE05578,46.010387,11.154549,466
SHAPE05578,46.010597,11.155024,467
SHAPE05578,46.010708,11.155368,468
SHAPE05578,46.01081,11.155863,469
SHAPE05578,46.01087,11.156239,470
SHAPE05578,46.01089,11.156483,471
SHAPE05578,46.01088,11.156666,472
SHAPE05578,46.010826,11.15686,473
SHAPE05578,46.01072,11.157001,474
SHAPE05578,46.010544,11.157077,475
SHAPE05578,46.01039,11.157041,476
SHAPE05578,46.0101,11.15663,477
SHAPE05578,46.00999,11.156453,478
SHAPE05578,46.009865,11.156241,479
SHAPE05578,46.009712,11.156033,480
SHAPE05578,46.009502,11.155955,481
SHAPE05578,46.009357,11.155962,482
SHAPE05578,46.009193,11.155918,483
SHAPE05578,46.009014,11.155774,484
SHAPE05578,46.008747,11.15554,485
SHAPE05578,46.008667,11.155476,486
SHAPE05578,46.00859,11.155444,487
SHAPE05578,46.00852,11.155442,488
SHAPE05578,46.008434,11.155462,489
SHAPE05578,46.008396,11.155484,490
SHAPE05578,46.008358,11.15551,491
SHAPE05578,46.008274,11.155611,492
SHAPE05578,46.00821,11.155761,493
SHAPE05578,46.007984,11.156513,494
SHAPE05578,46.00787,11.156896,495
SHAPE05578,46.007835,11.156882,496
SHAPE05578,46.007835,11.156882,497
SHAPE05578,46.00787,11.156896,498
SHAPE05578,46.007633,11.157651,499
SHAPE05578,46.007576,11.15794,500
SHAPE05578,46.00754,11.158251,501
SHAPE05578,46.007584,11.159344,502
SHAPE05578,46.007545,11.159646,503
SHAPE05578,46.00743,11.1599,504
SHAPE05578,46.006573,11.161454,505
SHAPE05578,46.006462,11.161807,506
SHAPE05578,46.00642,11.162076,507
SHAPE05578,46.006416,11.162138,508
SHAPE05578,46.0064,11.162363,509
SHAPE05578,46.00639,11.162965,510
SHAPE05578,46.00636,11.163592,511
SHAPE05578,46.00636,11.163592,512
SHAPE05578,46.00634,11.163992,513
SHAPE05578,46.006298,11.164844,514
SHAPE05578,46.00628,11.165421,515
SHAPE05578,46.006283,11.165695,516
SHAPE05578,46.00632,11.165926,517
SHAPE05578,46.006424,11.166217,518
SHAPE05578,46.006767,11.166874,519
SHAPE05578,46.006863,11.167142,520
SHAPE05578,46.006863,11.167478,521
SHAPE05578,46.00681,11.167845,522
SHAPE05578,46.00673,11.168373,523
SHAPE05578,46.006638,11.169048,524
SHAPE05578,46.006565,11.17028,525
SHAPE05578,46.006557,11.170407,526
SHAPE05578,46.006557,11.170407,527
SHAPE05578,46.0065,11.17152,528
SHAPE05578,46.006317,11.172269,529
SHAPE05578,46.006195,11.172699,530
SHAPE05578,46.005886,11.173901,531
SHAPE05578,46.005756,11.174349,532
SHAPE05578,46.005726,11.174789,533
SHAPE05578,46.00574,11.175486,534
SHAPE05578,46.005783,11.176053,535
SHAPE05578,46.005676,11.176798,536
SHAPE05578,46.00553,11.177638,537
SHAPE05578,46.005337,11.178253,538
SHAPE05578,46.005234,11.179065,539
SHAPE05578,46.005016,11.180109,540
SHAPE05578,46.005047,11.180552,541
SHAPE05578,46.005135,11.181202,542
SHAPE05578,46.004982,11.182113,543
SHAPE05578,46.00493,11.182703,544
SHAPE05578,46.00493,11.183129,545
SHAPE05578,46.00494,11.183647,546
SHAPE05578,46.004974,11.184013,547
SHAPE05578,46.005028,11.184255,548
SHAPE05578,46.005203,11.184637,549
SHAPE05578,46.005245,11.184775,550
SHAPE05578,46.00528,11.184932,551
SHAPE05578,46.00529,11.185184,552
SHAPE05578,46.005264,11.185623,553
SHAPE05578,46.005276,11.186215,554
SHAPE05578,46.005352,11.186921,555
SHAPE05578,46.005486,11.187514,556
SHAPE05578,46.005585,11.187869,557
SHAPE05578,46.005657,11.188183,558
SHAPE05578,46.005814,11.188823,559
SHAPE05578,46.00586,11.188994,560
SHAPE05578,46.00588,11.189097,561
SHAPE05578,46.005894,11.189255,562
SHAPE05578,46.0059,11.189861,563
SHAPE05578,46.00591,11.19084,564
SHAPE05578,46.00591,11.19084,565
SHAPE05578,46.005913,11.191159,566
SHAPE05578,46.00589,11.191479,567
SHAPE05578,46.005825,11.192135,568
SHAPE05578,46.005817,11.192234,569
SHAPE05578,46.005787,11.19252,570
SHAPE05578,46.005695,11.192936,571
SHAPE05578,46.00557,11.193407,572
SHAPE05578,46.005505,11.193584,573
SHAPE05578,46.00536,11.193832,574
SHAPE05578,46.004765,11.194776,575
SHAPE05578,46.00472,11.19485,576
SHAPE05578,46.00449,11.195212,577
SHAPE05578,46.00428,11.195356,578
SHAPE05578,46.004055,11.195724,579
SHAPE05578,46.00399,11.19582,580
SHAPE05578,46.00393,11.195907,581
SHAPE05578,46.00393,11.195907,582
SHAPE05578,46.00389,11.195963,583
SHAPE05578,46.00384,11.196115,584
SHAPE05578,46.003857,11.196237,585
SHAPE05578,46.003677,11.196532,586
SHAPE05578,46.003567,11.196722,587
SHAPE05578,46.003345,11.197161,588
SHAPE05578,46.003147,11.197573,589
SHAPE05578,46.00303,11.197815,590
SHAPE05578,46.00295,11.198033,591
SHAPE05578,46.0029,11.198256,592
SHAPE05578,46.002777,11.198932,593
SHAPE05578,46.002773,11.19894,594
SHAPE05578,46.002766,11.198977,595
SHAPE05578,46.002712,11.199254,596
SHAPE05578,46.002644,11.199448,597
SHAPE05578,46.002594,11.199546,598
SHAPE05578,46.002502,11.199695,599
SHAPE05578,46.002377,11.199877,600
SHAPE05578,46.002224,11.200072,601
SHAPE05578,46.001987,11.200268,602
SHAPE05578,46.00179,11.200417,603
SHAPE05578,46.001396,11.200788,604
SHAPE05578,46.001232,11.20098,605
SHAPE05578,46.001076,11.201225,606
SHAPE05578,46.000687,11.202024,607
SHAPE05578,46.000362,11.202749,608
SHAPE05578,46.00026,11.203052,609
SHAPE05578,46.00014,11.203282,610
SHAPE05578,46.000046,11.203386,611
SHAPE05578,46.00001,11.203381,612
SHAPE05578,45.999958,11.203397,613
SHAPE05578,45.99991,11.203433,614
SHAPE05578,45.99987,11.203485,615
SHAPE05578,45.999847,11.20354,616
SHAPE05578,45.999836,11.203601,617
SHAPE05578,45.999832,11.203664,618
SHAPE05578,45.999844,11.20374,619
SHAPE05578,45.999866,11.203809,620
SHAPE05578,45.9999,11.203865,621
SHAPE05578,45.999958,11.20391,622
SHAPE05578,46,11.203923,623
SHAPE05578,46.000065,11.204073,624
SHAPE05578,46.00013,11.204308,625
SHAPE05578,46.00015,11.204487,626
SHAPE05578,46.000156,11.204545,627
SHAPE05578,46.000175,11.204699,628
SHAPE05578,46.000275,11.205491,629
SHAPE05578,46.000458,11.20714,630
SHAPE05578,46.000633,11.209121,631
SHAPE05578,46.000854,11.211075,632
SHAPE05578,46.000935,11.211897,633
SHAPE05578,46.000946,11.212339,634
SHAPE05578,46.0009,11.212971,635
SHAPE05578,46.000664,11.214813,636
SHAPE05578,46.00039,11.216961,637
SHAPE05578,46.000347,11.216646,638
SHAPE05578,46.000385,11.216259,639
SHAPE05578,46.000385,11.216259,640
SHAPE05578,46.000347,11.216646,641
SHAPE05578,46.00039,11.216961,642
SHAPE05578,46.000298,11.217735,643
SHAPE05578,46.000282,11.218106,644
SHAPE05578,46.00028,11.218453,645
SHAPE05578,46.000313,11.218755,646
SHAPE05578,46.000362,11.219024,647
SHAPE05578,46.000473,11.219581,648
SHAPE05578,46.00062,11.220345,649
SHAPE05578,46.00092,11.221938,650
SHAPE05578,46.00098,11.222243,651
SHAPE05578,46.001156,11.22311,652
SHAPE05578,46.001205,11.22337,653
SHAPE05578,46.00122,11.223468,654
SHAPE05578,46.00139,11.223415,655
SHAPE05578,46.001335,11.223261,656
SHAPE05578,46.001335,11.223261,657
SHAPE05578,46.00139,11.223415,658
SHAPE05578,46.00122,11.223468,659
SHAPE05578,46.001205,11.22337,660
SHAPE05578,46.001156,11.22311,661
SHAPE05578,46.00098,11.222243,662
SHAPE05578,46.00092,11.221938,663
SHAPE05578,46.00062,11.220345,664
SHAPE05578,46.000473,11.219581,665
SHAPE05578,46.000362,11.219024,666
SHAPE05578,46.000313,11.218755,667
SHAPE05578,46.00028,11.218453,668
SHAPE05578,46.000282,11.218106,669
SHAPE05578,46.000298,11.217735,670
SHAPE05578,46.00039,11.216961,671
SHAPE05578,46.000504,11.216051,672
SHAPE05578,46.000504,11.216051,673
SHAPE05578,46.000664,11.214813,674
SHAPE05578,46.0009,11.212971,675
SHAPE05578,46.000946,11.212339,676
SHAPE05578,46.000935,11.211897,677
SHAPE05578,46.000854,11.211075,678
SHAPE05578,46.000633,11.209121,679
SHAPE05578,46.000458,11.20714,680
SHAPE05578,46.000275,11.205491,681
SHAPE05578,46.000175,11.204699,682
SHAPE05578,46.000156,11.204545,683
SHAPE05578,46.00015,11.204487,684
SHAPE05578,46.00013,11.204308,685
SHAPE05578,46.000134,11.204038,686
SHAPE05578,46.000145,11.203859,687
SHAPE05578,46.00018,11.203798,688
SHAPE05578,46.000202,11.203725,689
SHAPE05578,46.00021,11.203645,690
SHAPE05578,46.000202,11.203566,691
SHAPE05578,46.000175,11.203494,692
SHAPE05578,46.00013,11.203428,693
SHAPE05578,46.000072,11.203391,694
SHAPE05578,46.000046,11.203386,695
SHAPE05578,46.00001,11.203381,696
SHAPE05578,45.999958,11.203397,697
SHAPE05578,45.99991,11.203433,698
SHAPE05578,45.99987,11.203485,699
SHAPE05578,45.999847,11.20354,700
SHAPE05578,45.999836,11.203601,701
SHAPE05578,45.999832,11.203664,702
SHAPE05578,45.999672,11.20406,703
SHAPE05578,45.9994,11.204632,704
SHAPE05578,45.99908,11.205299,705
SHAPE05578,45.999023,11.205416,706
SHAPE05578,45.999023,11.205416,707
SHAPE05578,45.998436,11.206609,708
SHAPE05578,45.99833,11.206962,709
SHAPE05578,45.997894,11.208579,710
SHAPE05578,45.99781,11.20889,711
SHAPE05578,45.997383,11.210479,712
SHAPE05578,45.997356,11.210584,713
SHAPE05578,45.997005,11.21175,714
SHAPE05578,45.997005,11.21175,715
SHAPE05578,45.99699,11.211804,716
SHAPE05578,45.996914,11.211987,717
SHAPE05578,45.99671,11.212477,718
SHAPE05578,45.996407,11.213222,719
SHAPE05578,45.996185,11.213808,720
SHAPE05578,45.996098,11.214077,721
SHAPE05578,45.995823,11.214931,722
SHAPE05578,45.99581,11.214974,723
SHAPE05578,45.995674,11.215402,724
SHAPE05578,45.995567,11.215649,725
SHAPE05578,45.995483,11.215832,726
SHAPE05578,45.995308,11.216145,727
SHAPE05578,45.994675,11.217237,728
SHAPE05578,45.994556,11.21741,729
SHAPE05578,45.994484,11.217466,730
SHAPE05578,45.994415,11.217499,731
SHAPE05578,45.994045,11.217519,732
SHAPE05578,45.99395,11.217525,733
SHAPE05578,45.99386,11.217531,734
SHAPE05578,45.993786,11.217556,735
SHAPE05578,45.993748,11.217577,736
SHAPE05578,45.993713,11.217592,737
SHAPE05578,45.99365,11.217663,738
SHAPE05578,45.993584,11.217769,739
SHAPE05578,45.993507,11.217894,740
SHAPE05578,45.99316,11.218425,741
SHAPE05578,45.992935,11.218786,742
SHAPE05578,45.99278,11.219008,743
SHAPE05578,45.992733,11.219077,744
SHAPE05578,45.992733,11.219077,745
SHAPE05578,45.99252,11.219405,746
SHAPE05578,45.992393,11.219616,747
SHAPE05578,45.99231,11.219726,748
SHAPE05578,45.992226,11.219801,749
SHAPE05578,45.99213,11.219851,750
SHAPE05578,45.992054,11.21989,751
SHAPE05578,45.99197,11.219899,752
SHAPE05578,45.991814,11.219868,753
SHAPE05578,45.991776,11.219855,754
SHAPE05578,45.991238,11.219688,755
SHAPE05578,45.990932,11.21958,756
SHAPE05578,45.990677,11.219489,757
SHAPE05578,45.990055,11.219217,758
SHAPE05578,45.98994,11.219171,759
SHAPE05578,45.98994,11.219171,760
SHAPE05578,45.989468,11.218975,761
SHAPE05578,45.989304,11.218981,762
SHAPE05578,45.989174,11.219046,763
SHAPE05578,45.98905,11.219188,764
SHAPE05578,45.988716,11.220048,765
SHAPE05578,45.98858,11.220394,766
SHAPE05578,45.98843,11.22078,767
SHAPE05578,45.988396,11.220923,768
SHAPE05578,45.988384,11.221185,769
SHAPE05578,45.988445,11.221395,770
SHAPE05578,45.988823,11.221947,771
SHAPE05578,45.98895,11.222138,772
SHAPE05578,45.989056,11.222348,773
SHAPE05578,45.989056,11.222348,774
SHAPE05578,45.989136,11.2225,775
SHAPE05578,45.989624,11.223597,776
SHAPE05578,45.98976,11.224094,777
SHAPE05578,45.989834,11.224628,778
SHAPE05578,45.989857,11.225155,779
SHAPE05578,45.98983,11.225388,780
SHAPE05578,45.989788,11.225677,781
SHAPE05578,45.989697,11.226018,782
SHAPE05578,45.98966,11.226192,783
SHAPE05578,45.989643,11.226423,784
SHAPE05578,45.98964,11.22665,785
SHAPE05578,45.98958,11.226965,786
SHAPE05578,45.989437,11.227326,787
SHAPE05578,45.98927,11.227623,788
SHAPE05578,45.987904,11.228986,789
SHAPE05578,45.987274,11.229591,790
SHAPE05578,45.987022,11.229898,791
SHAPE05578,45.986767,11.230315,792
SHAPE05578,45.986614,11.230554,793
SHAPE05578,45.986523,11.230648,794
SHAPE05578,45.98642,11.230639,795
SHAPE05578,45.98633,11.230543,796
SHAPE05578,45.98624,11.230445,797
SHAPE05578,45.986156,11.230392,798
SHAPE05578,45.986042,11.230402,799
SHAPE05578,45.98596,11.230524,800
SHAPE05578,45.985893,11.231121,801
SHAPE05578,45.985786,11.231274,802
SHAPE05578,45.98564,11.231311,803
SHAPE05578,45.985443,11.231246,804
SHAPE05578,45.985195,11.231224,805
SHAPE05578,45.98511,11.231256,806
SHAPE05578,45.985035,11.231342,807
SHAPE05578,45.985012,11.231487,808
SHAPE05578,45.985046,11.231627,809
SHAPE05578,45.98513,11.23178,810
SHAPE05578,45.985176,11.231867,811
SHAPE05578,45.985214,11.231948,812
SHAPE05578,45.985218,11.232074,813
SHAPE05578,45.9852,11.232208,814
SHAPE05578,45.985092,11.23236,815
SHAPE05578,45.9849,11.232473,816
SHAPE05578,45.98474,11.232546,817
SHAPE05578,45.984634,11.232666,818
SHAPE05578,45.984634,11.232666,819
SHAPE05578,45.984596,11.232773,820
SHAPE05578,45.984566,11.233069,821
SHAPE05578,45.98454,11.23321,822
SHAPE05578,45.98449,11.233303,823
SHAPE05578,45.98436,11.233392,824
SHAPE05578,45.98414,11.23348,825
SHAPE05578,45.984005,11.233549,826
SHAPE05578,45.98388,11.23374,827
SHAPE05578,45.98363,11.234178,828
SHAPE05578,45.983467,11.234379,829
SHAPE05578,45.983166,11.234638,830
SHAPE05578,45.983017,11.234797,831
SHAPE05578,45.98293,11.234919,832
SHAPE05578,45.981945,11.236719,833
SHAPE05578,45.98171,11.237158,834
SHAPE05578,45.98154,11.23761,835
SHAPE05578,45.981316,11.237976,836
SHAPE05578,45.980976,11.238302,837
SHAPE05578,45.980724,11.23843,838
SHAPE05578,45.980595,11.238479,839
SHAPE05578,45.980415,11.23853,840
SHAPE05578,45.97989,11.238568,841
SHAPE05578,45.97975,11.238558,842
SHAPE05578,45.979637,11.238509,843
SHAPE05578,45.979527,11.238443,844
SHAPE05578,45.9793,11.238207,845
SHAPE05578,45.97923,11.238064,846
SHAPE05578,45.979214,11.238016,847
SHAPE05578,45.97919,11.237944,848
SHAPE05578,45.979164,11.237839,849
SHAPE05578,45.979103,11.237358,850
SHAPE05578,45.979103,11.237358,851
SHAPE05578,45.979084,11.237212,852
SHAPE05578,45.97903,11.236975,853
SHAPE05578,45.978992,11.236865,854
SHAPE05578,45.978924,11.236722,855
SHAPE05578,45.978725,11.236492,856
SHAPE05578,45.978718,11.236465,857
SHAPE05578,45.978672,11.236396,858
SHAPE05578,45.978634,11.236379,859
SHAPE05578,45.978573,11.236305,860
SHAPE05578,45.97844,11.236186,861
SHAPE05578,45.97841,11.236156,862
SHAPE05578,45.978394,11.236142,863
SHAPE05578,45.978394,11.236142,864
SHAPE05578,45.97841,11.236156,865
SHAPE05578,45.97844,11.236186,866
SHAPE05578,45.978508,11.236309,867
SHAPE05578,45.978546,11.236423,868
SHAPE05578,45.978535,11.236443,869
SHAPE05578,45.978477,11.236451,870
SHAPE05578,45.97843,11.236444,871
SHAPE05578,45.97836,11.236396,872
SHAPE05578,45.9783,11.236314,873
SHAPE05578,45.977978,11.235917,874
SHAPE05578,45.977562,11.235665,875
SHAPE05578,45.977436,11.235505,876
SHAPE05578,45.97735,11.235289,877
SHAPE05578,45.97718,11.234838,878
SHAPE05578,45.9771,11.234693,879
SHAPE05578,45.977055,11.234595,880
SHAPE05578,45.976856,11.234212,881
SHAPE05578,45.97682,11.234167,882
SHAPE05578,45.976627,11.234027,883
SHAPE05578,45.97646,11.23391,884
SHAPE05578,45.976154,11.23371,885
SHAPE05578,45.9758,11.233498,886
SHAPE05578,45.975662,11.233399,887
SHAPE05578,45.97545,11.23334,888
SHAPE05578,45.97499,11.233479,889
SHAPE05578,45.974613,11.233623,890
SHAPE05578,45.974247,11.233769,891
SHAPE05578,45.97394,11.233784,892
SHAPE05578,45.973606,11.233805,893
SHAPE05578,45.973396,11.233705,894
SHAPE05578,45.97326,11.233585,895
SHAPE05578,45.9731,11.233408,896
SHAPE05578,45.973003,11.233311,897
SHAPE05578,45.972927,11.23327,898
SHAPE05578,45.972927,11.23327,899
SHAPE05578,45.97291,11.23326,900
SHAPE05578,45.972824,11.233251,901
SHAPE05578,45.972763,11.233269,902
SHAPE05578,45.972675,11.233278,903
SHAPE05578,45.972534,11.233303,904
SHAPE05578,45.97238,11.233206,905
SHAPE05578,45.972176,11.232843,906
SHAPE05578,45.97209,11.232741,907
SHAPE05578,45.971977,11.23268,908
SHAPE05578,45.971886,11.232695,909
SHAPE05578,45.971565,11.232744,910
SHAPE05578,45.971466,11.232765,911
SHAPE05578,45.971428,11.232774,912
SHAPE05578,45.971012,11.232842,913
SHAPE05578,45.970516,11.233026,914
SHAPE05578,45.97045,11.233027,915
SHAPE05578,45.970394,11.233028,916
SHAPE05578,45.970245,11.233027,917
SHAPE05578,45.970154,11.233008,918
SHAPE05578,45.97005,11.232988,919
SHAPE05578,45.969734,11.232871,920
SHAPE05578,45.969593,11.232815,921
SHAPE05578,45.969536,11.232787,922
SHAPE05578,45.969536,11.232787,923
SHAPE05578,45.969593,11.232815,924
SHAPE05578,45.969734,11.232871,925
SHAPE05578,45.97005,11.232988,926
SHAPE05578,45.970154,11.233008,927
SHAPE05578,45.970245,11.233027,928
SHAPE05578,45.970394,11.233028,929
SHAPE05578,45.97045,11.233027,930
SHAPE05578,45.970516,11.233026,931
SHAPE05578,45.971012,11.232842,932
SHAPE05578,45.971428,11.232774,933
SHAPE05578,45.971466,11.232765,934
SHAPE05578,45.971565,11.232744,935
SHAPE05578,45.971886,11.232695,936
SHAPE05578,45.971977,11.23268,937
SHAPE05578,45.97209,11.232741,938
SHAPE05578,45.972176,11.232843,939
SHAPE05578,45.97238,11.233206,940
SHAPE05578,45.972534,11.233303,941
SHAPE05578,45.972675,11.233278,942
SHAPE05578,45.972763,11.233269,943
SHAPE05578,45.972824,11.233251,944
SHAPE05578,45.97291,11.23326,945
SHAPE05578,45.972927,11.23327,946
SHAPE05578,45.972927,11.23327,947
SHAPE05578,45.973003,11.233311,948
SHAPE05578,45.9731,11.233408,949
SHAPE05578,45.97326,11.233585,950
SHAPE05578,45.973396,11.233705,951
SHAPE05578,45.973606,11.233805,952
SHAPE05578,45.97394,11.233784,953
SHAPE05578,45.974247,11.233769,954
SHAPE05578,45.974613,11.233623,955
SHAPE05578,45.97499,11.233479,956
SHAPE05578,45.97545,11.23334,957
SHAPE05578,45.975662,11.233399,958
SHAPE05578,45.9758,11.233498,959
SHAPE05578,45.976154,11.23371,960
SHAPE05578,45.97646,11.23391,961
SHAPE05578,45.976627,11.234027,962
SHAPE05578,45.97682,11.234167,963
SHAPE05578,45.976856,11.234212,964
SHAPE05578,45.977055,11.234595,965
SHAPE05578,45.9771,11.234693,966
SHAPE05578,45.97718,11.234838,967
SHAPE05578,45.97735,11.235289,968
SHAPE05578,45.977436,11.235505,969
SHAPE05578,45.977562,11.235665,970
SHAPE05578,45.977978,11.235917,971
SHAPE05578,45.9783,11.236314,972
SHAPE05578,45.97836,11.236396,973
SHAPE05578,45.97848,11.236563,974
SHAPE05578,45.978527,11.236586,975
SHAPE05578,45.978535,11.236612,976
SHAPE05578,45.978558,11.236644,977
SHAPE05578,45.97858,11.236665,978
SHAPE05578,45.97864,11.236674,979
SHAPE05578,45.97868,11.236653,980
SHAPE05578,45.97869,11.236639,981
SHAPE05578,45.978695,11.236634,982
SHAPE05578,45.97872,11.236575,983
SHAPE05578,45.978725,11.236492,984
SHAPE05578,45.978718,11.236465,985
SHAPE05578,45.978672,11.236396,986
SHAPE05578,45.978634,11.236379,987
SHAPE05578,45.978573,11.236305,988
SHAPE05578,45.97844,11.236186,989
SHAPE05578,45.97841,11.236156,990
SHAPE05578,45.978394,11.236142,991
SHAPE05578,45.978394,11.236142,992
SHAPE05578,45.978233,11.235997,993
SHAPE05578,45.97791,11.235693,994
SHAPE05578,45.977722,11.235526,995
SHAPE05578,45.977573,11.235387,996
SHAPE05578,45.977505,11.235305,997
SHAPE05578,45.97744,11.235183,998
SHAPE05578,45.97729,11.234664,999
SHAPE05578,45.97724,11.23455,1000
SHAPE05578,45.977154,11.2344,1001
SHAPE05578,45.977093,11.234253,1002
SHAPE05578,45.97706,11.234131,1003
SHAPE05578,45.97703,11.233977,1004
SHAPE05578,45.977013,11.233857,1005
SHAPE05578,45.976982,11.233776,1006
SHAPE05578,45.976917,11.233697,1007
SHAPE05578,45.97684,11.233626,1008
SHAPE05578,45.97668,11.233476,1009
SHAPE05578,45.97625,11.233125,1010
SHAPE05578,45.975697,11.232762,1011
SHAPE05578,45.9756,11.232714,1012
SHAPE05578,45.975502,11.232692,1013
SHAPE05578,45.975063,11.232771,1014
SHAPE05578,45.974506,11.232869,1015
SHAPE05578,45.97443,11.232873,1016
SHAPE05578,45.974144,11.232751,1017
SHAPE05578,45.973766,11.232587,1018
SHAPE05578,45.973686,11.232533,1019
SHAPE05578,45.973618,11.232453,1020
SHAPE05578,45.973495,11.232283,1021
SHAPE05578,45.9734,11.232193,1022
SHAPE05578,45.973316,11.232158,1023
SHAPE05578,45.97299,11.232139,1024
SHAPE05578,45.97286,11.232112,1025
SHAPE05578,45.972786,11.232067,1026
SHAPE05578,45.972725,11.231999,1027
SHAPE05578,45.97269,11.231919,1028
SHAPE05578,45.972656,11.231769,1029
SHAPE05578,45.972614,11.231589,1030
SHAPE05578,45.972572,11.231469,1031
SHAPE05578,45.97252,11.231376,1032
SHAPE05578,45.97227,11.231036,1033
SHAPE05578,45.972183,11.230962,1034
SHAPE05578,45.972088,11.230924,1035
SHAPE05578,45.971996,11.230922,1036
SHAPE05578,45.97187,11.230953,1037
SHAPE05578,45.971672,11.231009,1038
SHAPE05578,45.97156,11.231021,1039
SHAPE05578,45.971462,11.231016,1040
SHAPE05578,45.971375,11.231031,1041
SHAPE05578,45.971172,11.231173,1042
SHAPE05578,45.97108,11.231176,1043
SHAPE05578,45.97097,11.231111,1044
SHAPE05578,45.97045,11.230715,1045
SHAPE05578,45.97039,11.230682,1046
SHAPE05578,45.97033,11.230675,1047
SHAPE05578,45.97015,11.230739,1048
SHAPE05578,45.97006,11.230761,1049
SHAPE05578,45.969997,11.230761,1050
SHAPE05578,45.969627,11.230579,1051
SHAPE05578,45.9693,11.230411,1052
SHAPE05578,45.969215,11.230333,1053
SHAPE05578,45.96912,11.230194,1054
SHAPE05578,45.969036,11.229996,1055
SHAPE05578,45.96899,11.229806,1056
SHAPE05578,45.968987,11.229661,1057
SHAPE05578,45.969006,11.229486,1058
SHAPE05578,45.969032,11.22938,1059
SHAPE05578,45.96904,11.229291,1060
SHAPE05578,45.969036,11.229191,1061
SHAPE05578,45.969013,11.229104,1062
SHAPE05578,45.96885,11.228688,1063
SHAPE05578,45.96864,11.228141,1064
SHAPE05578,45.96855,11.227978,1065
SHAPE05578,45.968258,11.227585,1066
SHAPE05578,45.96801,11.227333,1067
SHAPE05578,45.9677,11.227141,1068
SHAPE05578,45.967373,11.226916,1069
SHAPE05578,45.967373,11.226916,1070
SHAPE05578,45.96732,11.226879,1071
SHAPE05578,45.967278,11.226851,1072
SHAPE05578,45.967262,11.226842,1073
SHAPE05578,45.967163,11.226805,1074
SHAPE05578,45.967068,11.22683,1075
SHAPE05578,45.966652,11.227184,1076
SHAPE05578,45.966568,11.227218,1077
SHAPE05578,45.96641,11.227244,1078
SHAPE05578,45.966316,11.22722,1079
SHAPE05578,45.966225,11.227163,1080
SHAPE05578,45.966076,11.227008,1081
SHAPE05578,45.965973,11.226899,1082
SHAPE05578,45.96589,11.226866,1083
SHAPE05578,45.965755,11.226873,1084
SHAPE05578,45.96567,11.226872,1085
SHAPE05578,45.96559,11.226837,1086
SHAPE05578,45.965435,11.226688,1087
SHAPE05578,45.9653,11.226522,1088
SHAPE05578,45.96526,11.226378,1089
SHAPE05578,45.965275,11.226149,1090
SHAPE05578,45.965313,11.225717,1091
SHAPE05578,45.96534,11.225265,1092
SHAPE05578,45.965336,11.224957,1093
SHAPE05578,45.965343,11.224677,1094
SHAPE05578,45.965343,11.224655,1095
SHAPE05578,45.965343,11.224655,1096
SHAPE05578,45.965343,11.224487,1097
SHAPE05578,45.965324,11.22435,1098
SHAPE05578,45.96525,11.224161,1099
SHAPE05578,45.965065,11.223736,1100
SHAPE05578,45.965008,11.223478,1101
SHAPE05578,45.96498,11.222857,1102
SHAPE05578,45.964943,11.222741,1103
SHAPE05578,45.964878,11.22267,1104
SHAPE05578,45.9646,11.222568,1105
SHAPE05578,45.964428,11.222432,1106
SHAPE05578,45.96432,11.222236,1107
SHAPE05578,45.964245,11.221814,1108
SHAPE05578,45.964176,11.22159,1109
SHAPE05578,45.964054,11.221412,1110
SHAPE05578,45.963852,11.221266,1111
SHAPE05578,45.963367,11.221068,1112
SHAPE05578,45.963333,11.221062,1113
SHAPE05578,45.963333,11.221062,1114
SHAPE05578,45.963066,11.221004,1115
SHAPE05578,45.962944,11.220942,1116
SHAPE05578,45.96286,11.220884,1117
SHAPE05578,45.96268,11.220718,1118
SHAPE05578,45.962234,11.220313,1119
SHAPE05578,45.9622,11.220241,1120
SHAPE05578,45.962185,11.220158,1121
SHAPE05578,45.962173,11.220016,1122
SHAPE05578,45.96218,11.219731,1123
SHAPE05578,45.962162,11.219619,1124
SHAPE05578,45.962143,11.219554,1125
SHAPE05578,45.962112,11.21949,1126
SHAPE05578,45.96207,11.219418,1127
SHAPE05578,45.961998,11.219348,1128
SHAPE05578,45.96158,11.219069,1129
SHAPE05578,45.96135,11.218931,1130
SHAPE05578,45.961243,11.218922,1131
SHAPE05578,45.961147,11.218976,1132
SHAPE05578,45.961075,11.219119,1133
SHAPE05578,45.960976,11.219403,1134
SHAPE05578,45.960915,11.219459,1135
SHAPE05578,45.960796,11.219487,1136
SHAPE05578,45.9607,11.219498,1137
SHAPE05578,45.960495,11.21953,1138
SHAPE05578,45.960323,11.219549,1139
SHAPE05578,45.960274,11.219522,1140
SHAPE05578,45.960224,11.219463,1141
SHAPE05578,45.960186,11.219372,1142
SHAPE05578,45.960094,11.219135,1143
SHAPE05578,45.960056,11.219068,1144
SHAPE05578,45.960007,11.219036,1145
SHAPE05578,45.959957,11.219035,1146
SHAPE05578,45.959885,11.219058,1147
SHAPE05578,45.959797,11.219122,1148
SHAPE05578,45.95963,11.219399,1149
SHAPE05578,45.959465,11.219691,1150
SHAPE05578,45.95937,11.219758,1151
SHAPE05578,45.959286,11.219761,1152
SHAPE05578,45.959198,11.219718,1153
SHAPE05578,45.95914,11.219646,1154
SHAPE05578,45.95908,11.219553,1155
SHAPE05578,45.95902,11.219503,1156
SHAPE05578,45.958973,11.219489,1157
SHAPE05578,45.958916,11.219498,1158
SHAPE05578,45.95877,11.219598,1159
SHAPE05578,45.958515,11.219778,1160
SHAPE05578,45.95846,11.219868,1161
SHAPE05578,45.958447,11.219985,1162
SHAPE05578,45.95858,11.220485,1163
SHAPE05578,45.958622,11.220632,1164
SHAPE05578,45.95864,11.220763,1165
SHAPE05578,45.95862,11.220891,1166
SHAPE05578,45.95856,11.22098,1167
SHAPE05578,45.958485,11.221022,1168
SHAPE05578,45.958233,11.221036,1169
SHAPE05578,45.95765,11.221042,1170
SHAPE05578,45.957493,11.221013,1171
SHAPE05578,45.957417,11.220961,1172
SHAPE05578,45.957333,11.220819,1173
SHAPE05578,45.957146,11.220278,1174
SHAPE05578,45.957104,11.220061,1175
SHAPE05578,45.95708,11.219841,1176
SHAPE05578,45.957073,11.219372,1177
SHAPE05578,45.95706,11.219267,1178
SHAPE05578,45.957035,11.219176,1179
SHAPE05578,45.956997,11.219095,1180
SHAPE05578,45.956936,11.219036,1181
SHAPE05578,45.956875,11.218996,1182
SHAPE05578,45.95677,11.218972,1183
SHAPE05578,45.95661,11.218936,1184
SHAPE05578,45.956562,11.218905,1185
SHAPE05578,45.956505,11.218843,1186
SHAPE05578,45.956463,11.218755,1187
SHAPE05578,45.95642,11.218596,1188
SHAPE05578,45.95638,11.218465,1189
SHAPE05578,45.956345,11.218414,1190
SHAPE05578,45.95628,11.218341,1191
SHAPE05578,45.956112,11.218198,1192
SHAPE05578,45.95588,11.21776,1193
SHAPE05578,45.95578,11.217648,1194
SHAPE05578,45.955708,11.217564,1195
SHAPE05578,45.95567,11.217476,1196
SHAPE05578,45.95566,11.217368,1197
SHAPE05578,45.95569,11.217213,1198
SHAPE05578,45.955727,11.217032,1199
SHAPE05578,45.955738,11.216896,1200
SHAPE05578,45.95572,11.216785,1201
SHAPE05578,45.955658,11.216674,1202
SHAPE05578,45.95555,11.216504,1203
SHAPE05578,45.955494,11.216397,1204
SHAPE05578,45.955406,11.216044,1205
SHAPE05578,45.955353,11.215955,1206
SHAPE05578,45.95528,11.215906,1207
SHAPE05578,45.955112,11.215869,1208
SHAPE05578,45.954823,11.215825,1209
SHAPE05578,45.954746,11.21584,1210
SHAPE05578,45.9545,11.215935,1211
SHAPE05578,45.954327,11.215909,1212
SHAPE05578,45.954056,11.215835,1213
SHAPE05578,45.95394,11.215722,1214
SHAPE05578,45.95386,11.215528,1215
SHAPE05578,45.95377,11.215269,1216
SHAPE05578,45.953648,11.21509,1217
SHAPE05578,45.953545,11.215004,1218
SHAPE05578,45.95323,11.214745,1219
SHAPE05578,45.952934,11.214368,1220
SHAPE05578,45.952778,11.21429,1221
SHAPE05578,45.952778,11.21429,1222
SHAPE05578,45.95259,11.214195,1223
SHAPE05578,45.95253,11.21411,1224
SHAPE05578,45.95249,11.214002,1225
SHAPE05578,45.952484,11.213895,1226
SHAPE05578,45.9525,11.213131,1227
SHAPE05578,45.952366,11.212252,1228
SHAPE05578,45.952267,11.211657,1229
SHAPE05578,45.95216,11.211432,1230
SHAPE05578,45.95136,11.210553,1231
SHAPE05578,45.951138,11.210313,1232
SHAPE05578,45.951042,11.210263,1233
SHAPE05578,45.95095,11.210275,1234
SHAPE05578,45.950893,11.210288,1235
SHAPE05578,45.950836,11.210325,1236
SHAPE05578,45.950775,11.210381,1237
SHAPE05578,45.9507,11.210542,1238
SHAPE05578,45.950565,11.210847,1239
SHAPE05578,45.950516,11.210938,1240
SHAPE05578,45.95046,11.210996,1241
SHAPE05578,45.95041,11.21103,1242
SHAPE05578,45.95031,11.211052,1243
SHAPE05578,45.950153,11.211015,1244
SHAPE05578,45.95001,11.210857,1245
SHAPE05578,45.94993,11.210622,1246
SHAPE05578,45.949818,11.209786,1247
SHAPE05578,45.94962,11.209463,1248
SHAPE05578,45.949398,11.209219,1249
SHAPE05578,45.949337,11.209134,1250
SHAPE05578,45.949337,11.209134,1251
SHAPE05578,45.94928,11.209056,1252
SHAPE05578,45.949184,11.208794,1253
SHAPE05578,45.94914,11.208513,1254
SHAPE05578,45.94914,11.208261,1255
SHAPE05578,45.949177,11.208088,1256
SHAPE05578,45.949253,11.207891,1257
SHAPE05578,45.94932,11.207794,1258
SHAPE05578,45.94946,11.207606,1259
SHAPE05578,45.949726,11.207255,1260
SHAPE05578,45.949944,11.206991,1261
SHAPE05578,45.95,11.206889,1262
SHAPE05578,45.95002,11.206751,1263
SHAPE05578,45.94998,11.206595,1264
SHAPE05578,45.949917,11.206493,1265
SHAPE05578,45.94982,11.206438,1266
SHAPE05578,45.94967,11.206383,1267
SHAPE05578,45.949535,11.206356,1268
SHAPE05578,45.949482,11.206289,1269
SHAPE05578,45.94945,11.206194,1270
SHAPE05578,45.94947,11.206057,1271
SHAPE05578,45.949482,11.205827,1272
SHAPE05578,45.949497,11.205579,1273
SHAPE05578,45.949493,11.205312,1274
SHAPE05578,45.94952,11.205112,1275
SHAPE05578,45.949577,11.204867,1276
SHAPE05578,45.949673,11.204574,1277
SHAPE05578,45.94971,11.204376,1278
SHAPE05578,45.9497,11.204217,1279
SHAPE05578,45.94967,11.204137,1280
SHAPE05578,45.949627,11.204098,1281
SHAPE05578,45.949535,11.204058,1282
SHAPE05578,45.94949,11.204021,1283
SHAPE05578,45.949425,11.204004,1284
SHAPE05578,45.94936,11.204014,1285
SHAPE05578,45.94922,11.204061,1286
SHAPE05578,45.94911,11.204107,1287
SHAPE05578,45.94902,11.204158,1288
SHAPE05578,45.948925,11.204266,1289
SHAPE05578,45.94874,11.204425,1290
SHAPE05578,45.948288,11.205011,1291
SHAPE05578,45.948124,11.20524,1292
SHAPE05578,45.94803,11.205525,1293
SHAPE05578,45.947983,11.20569,1294
SHAPE05578,45.947853,11.206208,1295
SHAPE05578,45.947605,11.206851,1296
SHAPE05578,45.94747,11.207088,1297
SHAPE05578,45.94722,11.207371,1298
SHAPE05578,45.946445,11.207708,1299
SHAPE05578,45.945435,11.208284,1300
SHAPE05578,45.94453,11.209105,1301
SHAPE05578,45.944237,11.2094,1302
SHAPE05578,45.943806,11.209884,1303
SHAPE05578,45.943188,11.210706,1304
SHAPE05578,45.94261,11.212014,1305
SHAPE05578,45.94228,11.213246,1306
SHAPE05578,45.942047,11.214805,1307
SHAPE05578,45.942013,11.214966,1308
SHAPE05578,45.941837,11.215861,1309
SHAPE05578,45.94165,11.216551,1310
SHAPE05578,45.941483,11.217148,1311
SHAPE05578,45.941357,11.217361,1312
SHAPE05578,45.94123,11.217492,1313
SHAPE05578,45.940933,11.217786,1314
SHAPE05578,45.94071,11.217994,1315
SHAPE05578,45.94046,11.218182,1316
SHAPE05578,45.94014,11.218279,1317
SHAPE05578,45.93999,11.218329,1318
SHAPE05578,45.939674,11.218568,1319
SHAPE05578,45.93958,11.218666,1320
SHAPE05578,45.93951,11.218814,1321
SHAPE05578,45.939465,11.21897,1322
SHAPE05578,45.939392,11.219021,1323
SHAPE05578,45.93933,11.219048,1324
SHAPE05578,45.93924,11.219028,1325
SHAPE05578,45.939163,11.218957,1326
SHAPE05578,45.939114,11.218891,1327
SHAPE05578,45.93904,11.218826,1328
SHAPE05578,45.938957,11.218807,1329
SHAPE05578,45.938885,11.218815,1330
SHAPE05578,45.938766,11.21885,1331
SHAPE05578,45.938503,11.218938,1332
SHAPE05578,45.938034,11.218966,1333
SHAPE05578,45.937733,11.219026,1334
SHAPE05578,45.937523,11.219145,1335
SHAPE05578,45.93732,11.219382,1336
SHAPE05578,45.937126,11.219634,1337
SHAPE05578,45.93671,11.220196,1338
SHAPE05578,45.936504,11.220505,1339
SHAPE05578,45.93632,11.220715,1340
SHAPE05578,45.936123,11.220874,1341
SHAPE05578,45.935883,11.220998,1342
SHAPE05578,45.93577,11.221023,1343
SHAPE05578,45.935513,11.22118,1344
SHAPE05578,45.935196,11.221342,1345
SHAPE05578,45.935005,11.221471,1346
SHAPE05578,45.934837,11.22158,1347
SHAPE05578,45.93471,11.221583,1348
SHAPE05578,45.934566,11.221545,1349
SHAPE05578,45.934467,11.221528,1350
SHAPE05578,45.934395,11.221619,1351
SHAPE05578,45.934326,11.221789,1352
SHAPE05578,45.934273,11.222022,1353
SHAPE05578,45.934246,11.22238,1354
SHAPE05578,45.93419,11.222527,1355
SHAPE05578,45.934135,11.222594,1356
SHAPE05578,45.934002,11.222825,1357
SHAPE05578,45.93373,11.223216,1358
SHAPE05578,45.933628,11.22343,1359
SHAPE05578,45.933514,11.223672,1360
SHAPE05578,45.933475,11.223827,1361
SHAPE05578,45.933456,11.22393,1362
SHAPE05578,45.93345,11.224224,1363
SHAPE05578,45.933487,11.224586,1364
SHAPE05578,45.933548,11.22482,1365
SHAPE05578,45.933804,11.225815,1366
SHAPE05578,45.933872,11.22598,1367
SHAPE05578,45.93395,11.226128,1368
SHAPE05578,45.934025,11.226251,1369
SHAPE05578,45.934097,11.226359,1370
SHAPE05578,45.9341,11.226418,1371
SHAPE05578,45.934193,11.226477,1372
SHAPE05578,45.93422,11.226493,1373
SHAPE05578,45.93427,11.226522,1374
SHAPE05578,45.93435,11.226548,1375
SHAPE05578,45.934402,11.226566,1376
SHAPE05578,45.934456,11.226583,1377
SHAPE05578,45.934456,11.226583,1378
SHAPE05578,45.934532,11.226608,1379
SHAPE05578,45.934616,11.226637,1380
SHAPE05578,45.935047,11.226758,1381
SHAPE05578,45.934948,11.22724,1382
SHAPE05578,45.934875,11.227549,1383
SHAPE05578,45.934853,11.227591,1384
SHAPE05578,45.934807,11.227669,1385
SHAPE05578,45.93475,11.227735,1386
SHAPE05578,45.934635,11.22784,1387
SHAPE05578,45.934563,11.227905,1388
SHAPE05578,45.93451,11.227954,1389
SHAPE05578,45.934357,11.228095,1390
SHAPE05578,45.934307,11.228139,1391
SHAPE05578,45.93426,11.228208,1392
SHAPE05578,45.934223,11.228316,1393
SHAPE05578,45.934177,11.228495,1394
SHAPE05578,45.934063,11.229046,1395
SHAPE05578,45.934063,11.229046,1396
SHAPE05578,45.93399,11.229403,1397
SHAPE05578,45.93389,11.229852,1398
SHAPE05578,45.933857,11.230033,1399
SHAPE05578,45.93385,11.230184,1400
SHAPE05578,45.933853,11.230274,1401
SHAPE05578,45.93387,11.230358,1402
SHAPE05578,45.93391,11.230483,1403
SHAPE05578,45.93396,11.230586,1404
SHAPE05578,45.93403,11.230683,1405
SHAPE05578,45.93412,11.230766,1406
SHAPE05578,45.934235,11.23083,1407
SHAPE05578,45.9345,11.230884,1408
SHAPE05578,45.934586,11.230902,1409
SHAPE05578,45.934677,11.230949,1410
SHAPE05578,45.93478,11.231038,1411
SHAPE05578,45.93489,11.231169,1412
SHAPE05578,45.935337,11.231763,1413
SHAPE05578,45.935646,11.232165,1414
SHAPE05578,45.9359,11.232511,1415
SHAPE05578,45.936005,11.232679,1416
SHAPE05578,45.936127,11.232971,1417
SHAPE05578,45.936333,11.233502,1418
SHAPE05578,45.936443,11.233807,1419
SHAPE05578,45.936485,11.23394,1420
SHAPE05578,45.93652,11.234092,1421
SHAPE05578,45.936535,11.234261,1422
SHAPE05578,45.936535,11.235092,1423
SHAPE05578,45.936546,11.235615,1424
SHAPE05578,45.936554,11.23584,1425
SHAPE05578,45.93665,11.236748,1426
SHAPE05578,45.936646,11.23688,1427
SHAPE05578,45.936615,11.237049,1428
SHAPE05578,45.93637,11.237823,1429
SHAPE05578,45.93628,11.238008,1430
SHAPE05578,45.936146,11.238219,1431
SHAPE05578,45.935116,11.239644,1432
SHAPE05578,45.93485,11.240023,1433
SHAPE05578,45.93467,11.240317,1434
SHAPE05578,45.93457,11.240514,1435
SHAPE05578,45.93451,11.240669,1436
SHAPE05578,45.93446,11.240818,1437
SHAPE05578,45.934402,11.241028,1438
SHAPE05578,45.934353,11.241189,1439
SHAPE05578,45.934303,11.241302,1440
SHAPE05578,45.934246,11.241389,1441
SHAPE05578,45.934177,11.241466,1442
SHAPE05578,45.934105,11.241527,1443
SHAPE05578,45.93385,11.241736,1444
SHAPE05578,45.93377,11.241801,1445
SHAPE05578,45.933693,11.241876,1446
SHAPE05578,45.93365,11.241925,1447
SHAPE05578,45.933155,11.242672,1448
SHAPE05578,45.93307,11.242783,1449
SHAPE05578,45.93267,11.243183,1450
SHAPE05578,45.932575,11.243279,1451
SHAPE05578,45.932194,11.243725,1452
SHAPE05578,45.931812,11.244201,1453
SHAPE05578,45.931686,11.244358,1454
SHAPE05578,45.931587,11.244502,1455
SHAPE05578,45.93155,11.244575,1456
SHAPE05578,45.93141,11.244905,1457
SHAPE05578,45.93141,11.244905,1458
SHAPE05578,45.9314,11.24493,1459
SHAPE05578,45.931362,11.244986,1460
SHAPE05578,45.931335,11.245009,1461
SHAPE05578,45.93131,11.245016,1462
SHAPE05578,45.931114,11.245601,1463
SHAPE05578,45.930836,11.246063,1464
SHAPE05578,45.930824,11.246079,1465
SHAPE05578,45.930553,11.246715,1466
SHAPE05578,45.930218,11.247452,1467
SHAPE05578,45.929955,11.248293,1468
SHAPE05578,45.929825,11.248667,1469
SHAPE05578,45.92967,11.249091,1470
SHAPE05578,45.929596,11.249513,1471
SHAPE05578,45.92957,11.249888,1472
SHAPE05578,45.92957,11.249888,1473
SHAPE05578,45.929565,11.249962,1474
SHAPE05578,45.929535,11.250195,1475
SHAPE05578,45.92944,11.250525,1476
SHAPE05578,45.929165,11.250894,1477
SHAPE05578,45.928932,11.251185,1478
SHAPE05578,45.92883,11.251378,1479
SHAPE05578,45.928757,11.251574,1480
SHAPE05578,45.92852,11.25246,1481
SHAPE05578,45.928383,11.252966,1482
SHAPE05578,45.928318,11.253205,1483
SHAPE05578,45.92827,11.253406,1484
SHAPE05578,45.928253,11.253486,1485
SHAPE05578,45.928253,11.253486,1486
SHAPE05578,45.92819,11.253786,1487
SHAPE05578,45.92814,11.254086,1488
SHAPE05578,45.92812,11.254327,1489
SHAPE05578,45.92811,11.254601,1490
SHAPE05578,45.928104,11.255468,1491
SHAPE05578,45.928097,11.255992,1492
SHAPE05578,45.928097,11.256568,1493
SHAPE05578,45.92811,11.256655,1494
SHAPE05578,45.928143,11.256765,1495
SHAPE05578,45.92821,11.256812,1496
SHAPE05578,45.9283,11.256794,1497
SHAPE05578,45.92834,11.256723,1498
SHAPE05578,45.928383,11.256587,1499
SHAPE05578,45.92843,11.256425,1500
SHAPE05578,45.92843,11.256425,1501
SHAPE05578,45.92862,11.255734,1502
SHAPE05578,45.92866,11.25561,1503
SHAPE05578,45.92871,11.255528,1504
SHAPE05578,45.92917,11.25489,1505
SHAPE05578,45.92922,11.25478,1506
SHAPE05578,45.92925,11.25467,1507
SHAPE05578,45.929356,11.254045,1508
SHAPE05578,45.92942,11.253837,1509
SHAPE05578,45.93029,11.252369,1510
SHAPE05578,45.930534,11.251802,1511
SHAPE05578,45.93097,11.250622,1512
SHAPE05578,45.93097,11.250622,1513
SHAPE05578,45.931026,11.250463,1514
SHAPE05578,45.931095,11.250324,1515
SHAPE05578,45.931187,11.250237,1516
SHAPE05578,45.9313,11.250248,1517
SHAPE05578,45.93138,11.250348,1518
SHAPE05578,45.931393,11.250471,1519
SHAPE05578,45.93133,11.25074,1520
SHAPE05578,45.931053,11.251492,1521
SHAPE05578,45.93098,11.252027,1522
SHAPE05578,45.93101,11.252956,1523
SHAPE05578,45.93118,11.255358,1524
SHAPE05578,45.93122,11.256036,1525
SHAPE05578,45.931263,11.256303,1526
SHAPE05578,45.931335,11.256466,1527
SHAPE05578,45.931454,11.25661,1528
SHAPE05578,45.93165,11.256727,1529
SHAPE05578,45.93263,11.256665,1530
SHAPE05578,45.933044,11.256608,1531
SHAPE05578,45.933334,11.256511,1532
SHAPE05578,45.9336,11.256313,1533
SHAPE05578,45.93365,11.256269,1534
SHAPE05578,45.933678,11.256246,1535
SHAPE05578,45.933952,11.25591,1536
SHAPE05578,45.933952,11.25591,1537
SHAPE05578,45.93419,11.255621,1538
SHAPE05578,45.934425,11.255398,1539
SHAPE05578,45.934525,11.255345,1540
SHAPE05578,45.93462,11.255336,1541
SHAPE05578,45.934826,11.255482,1542
SHAPE05578,45.935158,11.255832,1543
SHAPE05578,45.935303,11.255897,1544
SHAPE05578,45.935444,11.255882,1545
SHAPE05578,45.93556,11.255842,1546
SHAPE05578,45.936947,11.255279,1547
SHAPE05578,45.937157,11.25525,1548
SHAPE05578,45.937157,11.25525,1549
SHAPE05578,45.93727,11.255235,1550
SHAPE05578,45.937584,11.255228,1551
SHAPE05578,45.937977,11.255307,1552
SHAPE05578,45.93803,11.255321,1553
SHAPE05578,45.93811,11.255335,1554
SHAPE05578,45.93815,11.255338,1555
SHAPE05578,45.93832,11.255066,1556
SHAPE05578,45.9385,11.254918,1557
SHAPE05578,45.939156,11.254439,1558
SHAPE05578,45.939335,11.254342,1559
SHAPE05578,45.939816,11.254232,1560
SHAPE05578,45.94001,11.254063,1561
SHAPE05578,45.940056,11.253997,1562
SHAPE05578,45.94009,11.253909,1563
SHAPE05578,45.940132,11.253751,1564
SHAPE05578,45.940163,11.253341,1565
SHAPE05578,45.94022,11.253121,1566
SHAPE05578,45.94032,11.252897,1567
SHAPE05578,45.94055,11.252441,1568
SHAPE05578,45.940678,11.25214,1569
SHAPE05578,45.94079,11.251693,1570
SHAPE05578,45.94083,11.251543,1571
SHAPE05578,45.940895,11.251355,1572
SHAPE05578,45.94103,11.251472,1573
SHAPE05578,45.94103,11.251472,1574
SHAPE05578,45.940895,11.251355,1575
SHAPE05578,45.94101,11.251145,1576
SHAPE05578,45.94118,11.250967,1577
SHAPE05578,45.941326,11.250859,1578
SHAPE05578,45.941467,11.250754,1579
SHAPE05578,45.941616,11.250516,1580
SHAPE05578,45.942005,11.249895,1581
SHAPE05578,45.94224,11.249575,1582
SHAPE05578,45.942516,11.249228,1583
SHAPE05578,45.942673,11.249099,1584
SHAPE05578,45.942772,11.249019,1585
SHAPE05578,45.942867,11.24894,1586
SHAPE05578,45.943073,11.248816,1587
SHAPE05578,45.943264,11.248758,1588
SHAPE05578,45.943474,11.248725,1589
SHAPE05578,45.94385,11.248683,1590
SHAPE05578,45.944016,11.24862,1591
SHAPE05578,45.944016,11.24862,1592
SHAPE05578,45.944126,11.248578,1593
SHAPE05578,45.944283,11.248478,1594
SHAPE05578,45.94443,11.248402,1595
SHAPE05578,45.944626,11.248393,1596
SHAPE05578,45.944767,11.248416,1597
SHAPE05578,45.94488,11.248448,1598
SHAPE05578,45.945015,11.248464,1599
SHAPE05578,45.945057,11.248497,1600
SHAPE05578,45.94513,11.248518,1601
SHAPE05578,45.94536,11.248574,1602
SHAPE05578,45.945496,11.248621,1603
SHAPE05578,45.945553,11.248669,1604
SHAPE05578,45.945595,11.248719,1605
SHAPE05578,45.945644,11.248814,1606
SHAPE05578,45.9457,11.249018,1607
SHAPE05578,45.945766,11.24923,1608
SHAPE05578,45.94587,11.249396,1609
SHAPE05578,45.94601,11.24952,1610
SHAPE05578,45.946297,11.249645,1611
SHAPE05578,45.946747,11.249848,1612
SHAPE05578,45.946922,11.249971,1613
SHAPE05578,45.94703,11.250079,1614
SHAPE05578,45.947136,11.25027,1615
SHAPE05578,45.947178,11.250444,1616
SHAPE05578,45.947193,11.250525,1617
SHAPE05578,45.947205,11.250567,1618
SHAPE05578,45.947216,11.25062,1619
SHAPE05578,45.947243,11.250755,1620
SHAPE05578,45.947243,11.250755,1621
SHAPE05578,45.94726,11.250895,1622
SHAPE05578,45.947327,11.251415,1623
SHAPE05578,45.94741,11.252276,1624
SHAPE05578,45.94741,11.252474,1625
SHAPE05578,45.94741,11.252757,1626
SHAPE05578,45.94734,11.253284,1627
SHAPE05578,45.947186,11.254602,1628
SHAPE05578,45.94712,11.254799,1629
SHAPE05578,45.94707,11.254945,1630
SHAPE05578,45.94697,11.255116,1631
SHAPE05578,45.94696,11.25513,1632
SHAPE05578,45.946835,11.25532,1633
SHAPE05578,45.946777,11.255607,1634
SHAPE05578,45.946793,11.255897,1635
SHAPE05578,45.94686,11.256133,1636
SHAPE05578,45.94709,11.256838,1637
SHAPE05578,45.947254,11.25705,1638
SHAPE05578,45.947422,11.257141,1639
SHAPE05578,45.947563,11.257156,1640
SHAPE05578,45.947594,11.257153,1641
SHAPE05578,45.94777,11.257133,1642
SHAPE05578,45.94817,11.257124,1643
SHAPE05578,45.948376,11.257094,1644
SHAPE05578,45.94856,11.257127,1645
SHAPE05578,45.9487,11.257183,1646
SHAPE05578,45.948845,11.25738,1647
SHAPE05578,45.94944,11.258408,1648
SHAPE05578,45.949505,11.258522,1649
SHAPE05578,45.949574,11.258651,1650
SHAPE05578,45.949574,11.258651,1651
SHAPE05578,45.949627,11.258754,1652
SHAPE05578,45.949684,11.259024,1653
SHAPE05578,45.949722,11.259345,1654
SHAPE05578,45.949768,11.259716,1655
SHAPE05578,45.949795,11.259972,1656
SHAPE05578,45.949875,11.260291,1657
SHAPE05578,45.94995,11.260421,1658
SHAPE05578,45.94999,11.260489,1659
SHAPE05578,45.95018,11.260688,1660
SHAPE05578,45.95041,11.260853,1661
SHAPE05578,45.950546,11.260973,1662
SHAPE05578,45.950603,11.261031,1663
SHAPE05578,45.95071,11.261138,1664
SHAPE05578,45.950806,11.261336,1665
SHAPE05578,45.950855,11.261442,1666
SHAPE05578,45.951035,11.262002,1667
SHAPE05578,45.951042,11.262026,1668
SHAPE05578,45.951057,11.262196,1669
SHAPE05578,45.951023,11.262446,1670
SHAPE05578,45.95092,11.262656,1671
SHAPE05578,45.9508,11.262777,1672
SHAPE05578,45.95056,11.263009,1673
SHAPE05578,45.950405,11.263149,1674
SHAPE05578,45.950405,11.263149,1675
SHAPE05578,45.950256,11.263286,1676
SHAPE05578,45.949924,11.263589,1677
SHAPE05578,45.949677,11.263806,1678
SHAPE05578,45.949043,11.264359,1679
SHAPE05578,45.948895,11.264448,1680
SHAPE05578,45.94883,11.264443,1681
SHAPE05578,45.94845,11.264232,1682
SHAPE05578,45.94826,11.264161,1683
SHAPE05578,45.948128,11.264181,1684
SHAPE05578,45.94715,11.264463,1685
SHAPE05578,45.946697,11.264538,1686
SHAPE05578,45.945705,11.264481,1687
SHAPE05578,45.94558,11.264473,1688
SHAPE05578,45.945538,11.264455,1689
SHAPE05578,45.9453,11.264353,1690
SHAPE05578,45.94522,11.264318,1691
SHAPE05578,45.944324,11.263929,1692
SHAPE05578,45.944023,11.263808,1693
SHAPE05578,45.943684,11.263816,1694
SHAPE05578,45.943474,11.263917,1695
SHAPE05578,45.943268,11.264068,1696
SHAPE05578,45.94303,11.264284,1697
SHAPE05578,45.94267,11.265017,1698
SHAPE05578,45.94267,11.265017,1699
SHAPE05578,45.94265,11.265062,1700
SHAPE05578,45.94263,11.265101,1701
SHAPE05578,45.942596,11.265176,1702
SHAPE05578,45.942314,11.265734,1703
SHAPE05578,45.942265,11.26583,1704
SHAPE05578,45.942005,11.266039,1705
SHAPE05578,45.941597,11.266378,1706
SHAPE05578,45.941338,11.266631,1707
SHAPE05578,45.941166,11.266872,1708
SHAPE05578,45.94102,11.267226,1709
SHAPE05578,45.940887,11.267696,1710
SHAPE05578,45.94075,11.268373,1711
SHAPE05578,45.940716,11.268534,1712
SHAPE05578,45.940666,11.268588,1713
SHAPE05578,45.94064,11.268609,1714
SHAPE05578,45.94061,11.268627,1715
SHAPE05578,45.940594,11.268619,1716
SHAPE05578,45.940575,11.268614,1717
SHAPE05578,45.94056,11.268613,1718
SHAPE05578,45.940533,11.268621,1719
SHAPE05578,45.940506,11.268641,1720
SHAPE05578,45.940487,11.268669,1721
SHAPE05578,45.940475,11.268698,1722
SHAPE05578,45.940468,11.26873,1723
SHAPE05578,45.940468,11.268763,1724
SHAPE05578,45.94047,11.268785,1725
SHAPE05578,45.940483,11.268826,1726
SHAPE05578,45.9405,11.268854,1727
SHAPE05578,45.94052,11.268874,1728
SHAPE05578,45.940544,11.268887,1729
SHAPE05578,45.940567,11.268938,1730
SHAPE05578,45.940586,11.269017,1731
SHAPE05578,45.940605,11.269132,1732
SHAPE05578,45.940643,11.269326,1733
SHAPE05578,45.940674,11.269467,1734
SHAPE05578,45.940723,11.269663,1735
SHAPE05578,45.940723,11.269663,1736
SHAPE05578,45.9408,11.269979,1737
SHAPE05578,45.940994,11.270755,1738
SHAPE05578,45.941025,11.27089,1739
SHAPE05578,45.941048,11.271041,1740
SHAPE05578,45.941006,11.271314,1741
SHAPE05578,45.940918,11.271704,1742
SHAPE05578,45.940884,11.271864,1743
SHAPE05578,45.9408,11.272058,1744
SHAPE05578,45.940563,11.27239,1745
SHAPE05578,45.94026,11.272735,1746
SHAPE05578,45.940056,11.272893,1747
SHAPE05578,45.939735,11.273106,1748
SHAPE05578,45.939682,11.273173,1749
SHAPE05578,45.93964,11.273253,1750
SHAPE05578,45.939617,11.273254,1751
SHAPE05578,45.939594,11.273268,1752
SHAPE05578,45.939476,11.273558,1753
SHAPE05578,45.939354,11.27387,1754
SHAPE05578,45.939354,11.27387,1755
SHAPE05578,45.939217,11.274217,1756
SHAPE05578,45.939137,11.274365,1757
SHAPE05578,45.939053,11.274494,1758
SHAPE05578,45.939014,11.274553,1759
SHAPE05578,45.93895,11.274647,1760
SHAPE05578,45.93887,11.274754,1761
SHAPE05578,45.93878,11.274833,1762
SHAPE05578,45.938694,11.274873,1763
SHAPE05578,45.93847,11.274914,1764
SHAPE05578,45.93823,11.274959,1765
SHAPE05578,45.938087,11.274968,1766
SHAPE05578,45.93791,11.274959,1767
SHAPE05578,45.937687,11.274936,1768
SHAPE05578,45.93762,11.274917,1769
SHAPE05578,45.937534,11.274895,1770
SHAPE05578,45.937428,11.274853,1771
SHAPE05578,45.937332,11.274779,1772
SHAPE05578,45.937325,11.27485,1773
SHAPE05578,45.937233,11.275482,1774
SHAPE05578,45.936718,11.27539,1775
SHAPE05578,45.936718,11.27539,1776
SHAPE05578,45.937233,11.275482,1777
SHAPE05578,45.937325,11.27485,1778
SHAPE05578,45.937332,11.274779,1779
SHAPE05578,45.937428,11.274853,1780
SHAPE05578,45.937534,11.274895,1781
SHAPE05578,45.93762,11.274917,1782
SHAPE05578,45.937687,11.274936,1783
SHAPE05578,45.93791,11.274959,1784
SHAPE05578,45.938087,11.274968,1785
SHAPE05578,45.93823,11.274959,1786
SHAPE05578,45.938843,11.275216,1787
SHAPE05578,45.938915,11.275225,1788
SHAPE05578,45.93898,11.275208,1789
SHAPE05578,45.939014,11.275173,1790
SHAPE05578,45.939037,11.275148,1791
SHAPE05578,45.939262,11.274754,1792
SHAPE05578,45.93932,11.274685,1793
SHAPE05578,45.93937,11.274654,1794
SHAPE05578,45.93943,11.274632,1795
SHAPE05578,45.939476,11.274741,1796
SHAPE05578,45.93955,11.274863,1797
SHAPE05578,45.9399,11.27542,1798
SHAPE05578,45.940014,11.275597,1799
SHAPE05578,45.940052,11.275658,1800
SHAPE05578,45.940224,11.275925,1801
SHAPE05578,45.94025,11.275965,1802
SHAPE05578,45.94049,11.276321,1803
SHAPE05578,45.940582,11.276473,1804
SHAPE05578,45.940628,11.276673,1805
SHAPE05578,45.940598,11.276804,1806
SHAPE05578,45.940598,11.276804,1807
SHAPE05578,45.940582,11.276878,1808
SHAPE05578,45.940525,11.277127,1809
SHAPE05578,45.9405,11.277242,1810
SHAPE05578,45.940372,11.277491,1811
SHAPE05578,45.940224,11.277671,1812
SHAPE05578,45.94019,11.277693,1813
SHAPE05578,45.940113,11.277694,1814
SHAPE05578,45.93974,11.277617,1815
SHAPE05578,45.939655,11.277625,1816
SHAPE05578,45.9396,11.277687,1817
SHAPE05578,45.939583,11.277781,1818
SHAPE05578,45.939598,11.277859,1819
SHAPE05578,45.93964,11.277905,1820
SHAPE05578,45.939667,11.27792,1821
SHAPE05578,45.9397,11.277928,1822
SHAPE05578,45.93985,11.277935,1823
SHAPE05578,45.939983,11.277997,1824
SHAPE05578,45.94019,11.278279,1825
SHAPE05578,45.940224,11.278334,1826
SHAPE05578,45.940285,11.278434,1827
SHAPE05578,45.94032,11.278496,1828
SHAPE05578,45.94039,11.278636,1829
SHAPE05578,45.940502,11.278946,1830
SHAPE05578,45.940563,11.279024,1831
SHAPE05578,45.94063,11.279079,1832
SHAPE05578,45.94072,11.279113,1833
SHAPE05578,45.940796,11.279102,1834
SHAPE05578,45.940865,11.279062,1835
SHAPE05578,45.941,11.278984,1836
SHAPE05578,45.94114,11.278906,1837
SHAPE05578,45.941223,11.278872,1838
SHAPE05578,45.94126,11.278877,1839
SHAPE05578,45.941296,11.278903,1840
SHAPE05578,45.94136,11.278992,1841
SHAPE05578,45.941395,11.279099,1842
SHAPE05578,45.94141,11.279249,1843
SHAPE05578,45.94141,11.279305,1844
SHAPE05578,45.941383,11.279371,1845
SHAPE05578,45.941303,11.27958,1846
SHAPE05578,45.941246,11.279668,1847
SHAPE05578,45.941246,11.279668,1848
SHAPE05578,45.940983,11.280066,1849
SHAPE05578,45.940678,11.280519,1850
SHAPE05578,45.940296,11.280899,1851
SHAPE05578,45.940178,11.280961,1852
SHAPE05578,45.940117,11.280993,1853
SHAPE05578,45.93993,11.280976,1854
SHAPE05578,45.939713,11.280867,1855
SHAPE05578,45.939533,11.280898,1856
SHAPE05578,45.939434,11.281111,1857
SHAPE05578,45.939175,11.282043,1858
SHAPE05578,45.939095,11.282331,1859
SHAPE05578,45.93904,11.282574,1860
SHAPE05578,45.938957,11.282868,1861
SHAPE05578,45.93886,11.283052,1862
SHAPE05578,45.938683,11.283253,1863
SHAPE05578,45.93851,11.28341,1864
SHAPE05578,45.938362,11.28358,1865
SHAPE05578,45.938232,11.283792,1866
SHAPE05578,45.938107,11.284044,1867
SHAPE05578,45.938007,11.284403,1868
SHAPE05578,45.937935,11.284833,1869
SHAPE05578,45.937923,11.285015,1870
SHAPE05578,45.937943,11.285171,1871
SHAPE05578,45.938038,11.28543,1872
SHAPE05578,45.938057,11.285569,1873
SHAPE05578,45.938023,11.285714,1874
SHAPE05578,45.937977,11.285823,1875
SHAPE05578,45.937347,11.286548,1876
SHAPE05578,45.9373,11.286724,1877
SHAPE05578,45.937298,11.286829,1878
SHAPE05578,45.937317,11.286897,1879
SHAPE05578,45.937492,11.287334,1880
SHAPE05578,45.93754,11.287619,1881
SHAPE05578,45.93757,11.288445,1882
SHAPE05578,45.937584,11.288693,1883
SHAPE05578,45.937595,11.289057,1884
SHAPE05578,45.93767,11.289424,1885
SHAPE05578,45.937794,11.28964,1886
SHAPE05578,45.93893,11.290721,1887
SHAPE05578,45.93906,11.290927,1888
SHAPE05578,45.93909,11.29102,1889
SHAPE05578,45.939106,11.291575,1890
SHAPE05578,45.93917,11.291874,1891
SHAPE05578,45.93936,11.292106,1892
SHAPE05578,45.939617,11.292212,1893
SHAPE05578,45.939823,11.292209,1894
SHAPE05578,45.93994,11.292251,1895
SHAPE05578,45.940025,11.292322,1896
SHAPE05578,45.940216,11.292452,1897
SHAPE05578,45.940456,11.292486,1898
SHAPE05578,45.940735,11.29237,1899
SHAPE05578,45.94156,11.291858,1900
SHAPE05578,45.941837,11.29178,1901
SHAPE05578,45.941906,11.291821,1902
SHAPE05578,45.94195,11.291911,1903
SHAPE05578,45.941944,11.292043,1904
SHAPE05578,45.941925,11.292121,1905
SHAPE05578,45.941658,11.292411,1906
SHAPE05578,45.941616,11.2925,1907
SHAPE05578,45.941586,11.292594,1908
SHAPE05578,45.941578,11.29274,1909
SHAPE05578,45.941586,11.292878,1910
SHAPE05578,45.941624,11.292951,1911
SHAPE05578,45.941658,11.293,1912
SHAPE05578,45.941715,11.293042,1913
SHAPE05578,45.941807,11.293087,1914
SHAPE05578,45.94191,11.293088,1915
SHAPE05578,45.942017,11.293064,1916
SHAPE05578,45.94247,11.292799,1917
SHAPE05578,45.942806,11.292871,1918
SHAPE05578,45.942932,11.292873,1919
SHAPE05578,45.94305,11.292821,1920
SHAPE05578,45.94343,11.292485,1921
SHAPE05578,45.943638,11.292411,1922
SHAPE05578,45.943977,11.292253,1923
SHAPE05578,45.9444,11.292156,1924
SHAPE05578,45.944904,11.291908,1925
SHAPE05578,45.94509,11.291703,1926
SHAPE05578,45.94521,11.291636,1927
SHAPE05578,45.945324,11.291649,1928
SHAPE05578,45.945496,11.2918,1929
SHAPE05578,45.945576,11.291911,1930
SHAPE05578,45.945755,11.291995,1931
SHAPE05578,45.945957,11.292026,1932
SHAPE05578,45.946095,11.292089,1933
SHAPE05578,45.946163,11.292231,1934
SHAPE05578,45.94618,11.292646,1935
SHAPE05578,45.94614,11.292937,1936
SHAPE05578,45.946026,11.293412,1937
SHAPE05578,45.94602,11.293557,1938
SHAPE05578,45.946068,11.293673,1939
SHAPE05578,45.946148,11.29378,1940
SHAPE05578,45.946415,11.294055,1941
SHAPE05578,45.947056,11.295038,1942
SHAPE05578,45.9475,11.295388,1943
SHAPE05578,45.948223,11.2956,1944
SHAPE05578,45.948505,11.295578,1945
SHAPE05578,45.94878,11.295489,1946
SHAPE05578,45.949326,11.295269,1947
SHAPE05578,45.949757,11.295019,1948
SHAPE05578,45.950523,11.294785,1949
SHAPE05578,45.951416,11.294574,1950
SHAPE05578,45.953976,11.294491,1951
SHAPE05578,45.95411,11.294504,1952
SHAPE05578,45.954266,11.294473,1953
SHAPE05578,45.954266,11.294473,1954
SHAPE05578,45.954296,11.294467,1955
SHAPE05578,45.954365,11.294435,1956
SHAPE05578,45.954865,11.293914,1957
SHAPE05578,45.954964,11.293838,1958
SHAPE05578,45.95512,11.293728,1959
SHAPE05578,45.955315,11.2936,1960
SHAPE05578,45.9554,11.293498,1961
SHAPE05578,45.955452,11.29338,1962
SHAPE05578,45.955513,11.293224,1963
SHAPE05578,45.95557,11.293125,1964
SHAPE05578,45.955692,11.293005,1965
SHAPE05578,45.955822,11.292922,1966
SHAPE05578,45.95673,11.292474,1967
SHAPE05578,45.9571,11.292329,1968
SHAPE05578,45.9574,11.292232,1969
SHAPE05578,45.957474,11.292227,1970
SHAPE05578,45.95754,11.292251,1971
SHAPE05578,45.957745,11.292391,1972
SHAPE05578,45.957897,11.292497,1973
SHAPE05578,45.95799,11.292543,1974
SHAPE05578,45.958267,11.292654,1975
SHAPE05578,45.95835,11.2927,1976
SHAPE05578,45.958725,11.292897,1977
SHAPE05578,45.959057,11.293104,1978
SHAPE05578,45.95913,11.293155,1979
SHAPE05578,45.959255,11.293277,1980
SHAPE05578,45.959312,11.293324,1981
SHAPE05578,45.9594,11.293355,1982
SHAPE05578,45.95949,11.293354,1983
SHAPE05578,45.959606,11.293321,1984
SHAPE05578,45.960773,11.293039,1985
SHAPE05578,45.96087,11.293037,1986
SHAPE05578,45.960968,11.293066,1987
SHAPE05578,45.96181,11.293576,1988
SHAPE05578,45.96227,11.293995,1989
SHAPE05578,45.96254,11.294187,1990
SHAPE05578,45.96332,11.294548,1991
SHAPE05578,45.963398,11.294617,1992
SHAPE05578,45.96348,11.294719,1993
SHAPE05578,45.96354,11.294823,1994
SHAPE05578,45.963596,11.294971,1995
SHAPE05578,45.963673,11.295297,1996
SHAPE05578,45.963818,11.295783,1997
SHAPE05578,45.963966,11.296131,1998
SHAPE05578,45.96398,11.29622,1999
SHAPE05578,45.963974,11.296331,2000
SHAPE05578,45.963886,11.296586,2001
SHAPE05578,45.963802,11.296934,2002
SHAPE05578,45.963768,11.297008,2003
SHAPE05578,45.963444,11.297233,2004
SHAPE05578,45.963196,11.297327,2005
SHAPE05578,45.96303,11.297401,2006
SHAPE05578,45.962868,11.297412,2007
SHAPE05578,45.9627,11.297406,2008
SHAPE05578,45.962456,11.297359,2009
SHAPE05578,45.96222,11.297318,2010
SHAPE05578,45.96203,11.297311,2011
SHAPE05578,45.961834,11.297315,2012
SHAPE05578,45.961655,11.297324,2013
SHAPE05578,45.961475,11.29736,2014
SHAPE05578,45.960957,11.297509,2015
SHAPE05578,45.96094,11.297491,2016
SHAPE05578,45.960915,11.297478,2017
SHAPE05578,45.96085,11.297466,2018
SHAPE05578,45.96081,11.297461,2019
SHAPE05578,45.960655,11.297438,2020
SHAPE05578,45.960655,11.297438,2021
SHAPE05578,45.96038,11.297399,2022
SHAPE05578,45.960075,11.297305,2023
SHAPE05578,45.95986,11.297324,2024
SHAPE05578,45.959686,11.297445,2025
SHAPE05578,45.959553,11.297647,2026
SHAPE05578,45.959488,11.297905,2027
SHAPE05578,45.959366,11.29851,2028
SHAPE05578,45.9591,11.299047,2029
SHAPE05578,45.958652,11.299811,2030
SHAPE05578,45.958412,11.300412,2031
SHAPE05578,45.958294,11.301528,2032
SHAPE05578,45.957935,11.3023,2033
SHAPE05578,45.957645,11.302789,2034
SHAPE05578,45.95749,11.302875,2035
SHAPE05578,45.95727,11.302894,2036
SHAPE05578,45.95698,11.302986,2037
SHAPE05578,45.95679,11.303093,2038
SHAPE05578,45.956444,11.30333,2039
SHAPE05578,45.9559,11.303661,2040
SHAPE05578,45.955486,11.303942,2041
SHAPE05578,45.955303,11.304072,2042
SHAPE05578,45.955177,11.304186,2043
SHAPE05578,45.954838,11.304514,2044
SHAPE05578,45.954346,11.305144,2045
SHAPE05578,45.95414,11.305332,2046
SHAPE05578,45.953518,11.305432,2047
SHAPE05578,45.953114,11.305697,2048
SHAPE05578,45.952946,11.305813,2049
SHAPE05578,45.952843,11.30584,2050
SHAPE05578,45.952423,11.305902,2051
SHAPE05578,45.95214,11.305971,2052
SHAPE05578,45.951603,11.3065,2053
SHAPE05578,45.95123,11.306764,2054
SHAPE05578,45.950813,11.307131,2055
SHAPE05578,45.950424,11.307328,2056
SHAPE05578,45.95008,11.30741,2057
SHAPE05578,45.94952,11.307311,2058
SHAPE05578,45.948917,11.307629,2059
SHAPE05578,45.94845,11.307642,2060
SHAPE05578,45.948147,11.307862,2061
SHAPE05578,45.94773,11.308309,2062
SHAPE05578,45.947243,11.308678,2063
SHAPE05578,45.946835,11.308892,2064
SHAPE05578,45.94566,11.30915,2065
SHAPE05578,45.944885,11.309236,2066
SHAPE05578,45.94433,11.30927,2067
SHAPE05578,45.94401,11.309613,2068
SHAPE05578,45.943764,11.309682,2069
SHAPE05578,45.94288,11.309648,2070
SHAPE05578,45.941704,11.309854,2071
SHAPE05578,45.94089,11.309859,2072
SHAPE05578,45.939663,11.309971,2073
SHAPE05578,45.939053,11.31004,2074
SHAPE05578,45.938717,11.310197,2075
SHAPE05578,45.93811,11.310394,2076
SHAPE05578,45.937344,11.310686,2077
SHAPE05578,45.93651,11.311253,2078
SHAPE05578,45.93611,11.311564,2079
SHAPE05578,45.935658,11.311783,2080
SHAPE05578,45.934635,11.312779,2081
SHAPE05578,45.934174,11.313038,2082
SHAPE05578,45.933895,11.31333,2083
SHAPE05578,45.933662,11.313663,2084
SHAPE05578,45.933533,11.313823,2085
SHAPE05578,45.93326,11.313925,2086
SHAPE05578,45.933105,11.314042,2087
SHAPE05578,45.93275,11.314359,2088
SHAPE05578,45.932205,11.314601,2089
SHAPE05578,45.931866,11.315042,2090
SHAPE05578,45.93139,11.315465,2091
SHAPE05578,45.930965,11.315842,2092
SHAPE05578,45.930645,11.316023,2093
SHAPE05578,45.930267,11.316175,2094
SHAPE05578,45.929928,11.316227,2095
SHAPE05578,45.929363,11.316304,2096
SHAPE05578,45.92892,11.316317,2097
SHAPE05578,45.928593,11.316247,2098
SHAPE05578,45.928318,11.316248,2099
SHAPE05578,45.927998,11.316406,2100
SHAPE05578,45.927647,11.316634,2101
SHAPE05578,45.927483,11.316677,2102
SHAPE05578,45.92706,11.316698,2103
SHAPE05578,45.92666,11.316789,2104
SHAPE05578,45.926357,11.316866,2105
SHAPE05578,45.926052,11.316995,2106
SHAPE05578,45.925735,11.317218,2107
SHAPE05578,45.925434,11.317475,2108
SHAPE05578,45.925182,11.317728,2109
SHAPE05578,45.925076,11.317883,2110
SHAPE05578,45.924915,11.317945,2111
SHAPE05578,45.924915,11.317945,2112
SHAPE05578,45.925076,11.317883,2113
SHAPE05578,45.924957,11.318021,2114
SHAPE05578,45.92479,11.3182,2115
SHAPE05578,45.924667,11.318398,2116
SHAPE05578,45.924526,11.318671,2117
SHAPE05578,45.924377,11.318883,2118
SHAPE05578,45.924107,11.3193,2119
SHAPE05578,45.92388,11.319482,2120
SHAPE05578,45.923668,11.3197,2121
SHAPE05578,45.92352,11.319881,2122
SHAPE05578,45.92345,11.320056,2123
SHAPE05578,45.9234,11.32027,2124
SHAPE05578,45.923363,11.320558,2125
SHAPE05578,45.923275,11.320757,2126
SHAPE05578,45.923077,11.32101,2127
SHAPE05578,45.922943,11.321206,2128
SHAPE05578,45.92258,11.32182,2129
SHAPE05578,45.92254,11.321892,2130
SHAPE05578,45.92236,11.322175,2131
SHAPE05578,45.92234,11.322204,2132
SHAPE05578,45.92223,11.322382,2133
SHAPE05578,45.9222,11.322431,2134
SHAPE05578,45.92215,11.322536,2135
SHAPE05578,45.922028,11.322782,2136
SHAPE05578,45.921974,11.322892,2137
SHAPE05578,45.921886,11.323108,2138
SHAPE05578,45.921795,11.323374,2139
SHAPE05578,45.921665,11.323648,2140
SHAPE05578,45.92162,11.323749,2141
SHAPE05578,45.92157,11.323906,2142
SHAPE05578,45.92156,11.324041,2143
SHAPE05578,45.921555,11.324128,2144
SHAPE05578,45.921597,11.324286,2145
SHAPE05578,45.92163,11.324235,2146
SHAPE05587,46.25041,11.344517,1
SHAPE05587,46.250355,11.344395,2
SHAPE05587,46.250336,11.344368,3
SHAPE05587,46.250183,11.344113,4
SHAPE05587,46.250015,11.343864,5
SHAPE05587,46.249844,11.34366,6
SHAPE05587,46.249443,11.343391,7
SHAPE05587,46.248623,11.343074,8
SHAPE05587,46.248547,11.343049,9
SHAPE05587,46.248413,11.342999,10
SHAPE05587,46.24829,11.34294,11
SHAPE05587,46.248062,11.342941,12
SHAPE05587,46.24757,11.342999,13
SHAPE05587,46.246468,11.343122,14
SHAPE05587,46.24569,11.343043,15
SHAPE05587,46.245472,11.34309,16
SHAPE05587,46.245106,11.343306,17
SHAPE05587,46.24446,11.343745,18
SHAPE05587,46.243896,11.344062,19
SHAPE05587,46.243706,11.344203,20
SHAPE05587,46.24351,11.344296,21
SHAPE05587,46.24335,11.344305,22
SHAPE05587,46.243183,11.344205,23
SHAPE05587,46.243122,11.344131,24
SHAPE05587,46.243042,11.344012,25
SHAPE05587,46.242954,11.343819,26
SHAPE05587,46.24282,11.343445,27
SHAPE05587,46.242683,11.343116,28
SHAPE05587,46.242645,11.343019,29
SHAPE05587,46.24262,11.342908,30
SHAPE05587,46.242596,11.342668,31
SHAPE05587,46.242603,11.342503,32
SHAPE05587,46.24268,11.342253,33
SHAPE05587,46.242786,11.342086,34
SHAPE05587,46.243248,11.341508,35
SHAPE05587,46.24338,11.341343,36
SHAPE05587,46.24382,11.340906,37
SHAPE05587,46.244183,11.340804,38
SHAPE05587,46.244396,11.340721,39
SHAPE05587,46.24456,11.340611,40
SHAPE05587,46.24473,11.340376,41
SHAPE05587,46.244865,11.340134,42
SHAPE05587,46.245167,11.339642,43
SHAPE05587,46.245354,11.339411,44
SHAPE05587,46.245518,11.339274,45
SHAPE05587,46.24655,11.3384,46
SHAPE05587,46.24669,11.338312,47
SHAPE05587,46.246864,11.338277,48
SHAPE05587,46.24703,11.338313,49
SHAPE05587,46.247215,11.338412,50
SHAPE05587,46.24737,11.338411,51
SHAPE05587,46.24749,11.338344,52
SHAPE05587,46.247616,11.338196,53
SHAPE05587,46.24776,11.338031,54
SHAPE05587,46.24789,11.337967,55
SHAPE05587,46.24843,11.337777,56
SHAPE05587,46.248554,11.337732,57
SHAPE05587,46.248634,11.337583,58
SHAPE05587,46.248653,11.337437,59
SHAPE05587,46.24864,11.337276,60
SHAPE05587,46.24856,11.337074,61
SHAPE05587,46.248455,11.336908,62
SHAPE05587,46.24771,11.33598,63
SHAPE05587,46.247547,11.33579,64
SHAPE05587,46.247437,11.335582,65
SHAPE05587,46.247417,11.335371,66
SHAPE05587,46.247486,11.334991,67
SHAPE05587,46.247585,11.334641,68
SHAPE05587,46.24783,11.333782,69
SHAPE05587,46.247852,11.333634,70
SHAPE05587,46.247868,11.333487,71
SHAPE05587,46.24783,11.333231,72
SHAPE05587,46.247746,11.333015,73
SHAPE05587,46.247635,11.332866,74
SHAPE05587,46.247555,11.332802,75
SHAPE05587,46.24747,11.33275,76
SHAPE05587,46.24703,11.332652,77
SHAPE05587,46.246964,11.332632,78
SHAPE05587,46.246742,11.332577,79
SHAPE05587,46.246742,11.332577,80
SHAPE05587,46.246628,11.332549,81
SHAPE05587,46.246304,11.332429,82
SHAPE05587,46.245827,11.332083,83
SHAPE05587,46.245255,11.331743,84
SHAPE05587,46.24509,11.331614,85
SHAPE05587,46.24471,11.331244,86
SHAPE05587,46.244526,11.331123,87
SHAPE05587,46.244423,11.331087,88
SHAPE05587,46.244236,11.331105,89
SHAPE05587,46.24392,11.331189,90
SHAPE05587,46.243828,11.331199,91
SHAPE05587,46.24371,11.331162,92
SHAPE05587,46.24362,11.331088,93
SHAPE05587,46.243526,11.330905,94
SHAPE05587,46.2434,11.330592,95
SHAPE05587,46.243183,11.329893,96
SHAPE05587,46.243076,11.329622,97
SHAPE05587,46.24297,11.329404,98
SHAPE05587,46.242886,11.329121,99
SHAPE05587,46.24287,11.328855,100
SHAPE05587,46.242867,11.328433,101
SHAPE05587,46.242817,11.328197,102
SHAPE05587,46.24269,11.32802,103
SHAPE05587,46.24255,11.327859,104
SHAPE05587,46.24225,11.327498,105
SHAPE05587,46.241978,11.326864,106
SHAPE05587,46.241848,11.326632,107
SHAPE05587,46.24138,11.326277,108
SHAPE05587,46.241302,11.326153,109
SHAPE05587,46.241207,11.325948,110
SHAPE05587,46.24109,11.325404,111
SHAPE05587,46.240986,11.325187,112
SHAPE05587,46.240864,11.325048,113
SHAPE05587,46.240696,11.324924,114
SHAPE05587,46.240486,11.324842,115
SHAPE05587,46.2401,11.324693,116
SHAPE05587,46.23999,11.324677,117
SHAPE05587,46.23992,11.324668,118
SHAPE05587,46.23992,11.324668,119
SHAPE05587,46.23978,11.32465,120
SHAPE05587,46.23946,11.324734,121
SHAPE05587,46.239418,11.324744,122
SHAPE05587,46.239063,11.324838,123
SHAPE05587,46.23884,11.324911,124
SHAPE05587,46.238632,11.324903,125
SHAPE05587,46.237164,11.324353,126
SHAPE05587,46.237103,11.32432,127
SHAPE05587,46.236942,11.324209,128
SHAPE05587,46.23657,11.323867,129
SHAPE05587,46.23648,11.323803,130
SHAPE05587,46.236362,11.323758,131
SHAPE05587,46.236137,11.32373,132
SHAPE05587,46.235912,11.323727,133
SHAPE05587,46.235558,11.323726,134
SHAPE05587,46.23525,11.323733,135
SHAPE05587,46.235035,11.323815,136
SHAPE05587,46.234818,11.323997,137
SHAPE05587,46.234608,11.324214,138
SHAPE05587,46.23424,11.324614,139
SHAPE05587,46.234062,11.324905,140
SHAPE05587,46.233948,11.325151,141
SHAPE05587,46.233833,11.325345,142
SHAPE05587,46.23357,11.325544,143
SHAPE05587,46.2333,11.32573,144
SHAPE05587,46.233124,11.32585,145
SHAPE05587,46.232998,11.32586,146
SHAPE05587,46.232933,11.325825,147
SHAPE05587,46.232857,11.325757,148
SHAPE05587,46.23282,11.32569,149
SHAPE05587,46.23278,11.325582,150
SHAPE05587,46.232788,11.325408,151
SHAPE05587,46.232906,11.324915,152
SHAPE05587,46.232967,11.324288,153
SHAPE05587,46.232834,11.323405,154
SHAPE05587,46.232677,11.32238,155
SHAPE05587,46.232555,11.321898,156
SHAPE05587,46.232285,11.321156,157
SHAPE05587,46.23213,11.32072,158
SHAPE05587,46.2319,11.320421,159
SHAPE05587,46.231693,11.320158,160
SHAPE05587,46.231586,11.320005,161
SHAPE05587,46.231495,11.319827,162
SHAPE05587,46.23143,11.319624,163
SHAPE05587,46.231388,11.319495,164
SHAPE05587,46.231335,11.31935,165
SHAPE05587,46.23126,11.319193,166
SHAPE05587,46.231148,11.319073,167
SHAPE05587,46.231052,11.319024,168
SHAPE05587,46.231052,11.319024,169
SHAPE05587,46.23101,11.319002,170
SHAPE05587,46.230858,11.319017,171
SHAPE05587,46.230232,11.319422,172
SHAPE05587,46.229973,11.319541,173
SHAPE05587,46.228962,11.319888,174
SHAPE05587,46.228786,11.319937,175
SHAPE05587,46.228638,11.319907,176
SHAPE05587,46.22852,11.319851,177
SHAPE05587,46.228348,11.319675,178
SHAPE05587,46.22827,11.319515,179
SHAPE05587,46.22823,11.319331,180
SHAPE05587,46.228252,11.318881,181
SHAPE05587,46.228436,11.31802,182
SHAPE05587,46.228817,11.316195,183
SHAPE05587,46.228905,11.31578,184
SHAPE05587,46.228973,11.315158,185
SHAPE05587,46.228897,11.31474,186
SHAPE05587,46.228695,11.314192,187
SHAPE05587,46.228428,11.313485,188
SHAPE05587,46.22833,11.313282,189
SHAPE05587,46.22821,11.313128,190
SHAPE05587,46.22807,11.313045,191
SHAPE05587,46.227924,11.313008,192
SHAPE05587,46.227066,11.312899,193
SHAPE05587,46.226665,11.312886,194
SHAPE05587,46.22625,11.312993,195
SHAPE05587,46.226006,11.313007,196
SHAPE05587,46.225544,11.31289,197
SHAPE05587,46.225285,11.312774,198
SHAPE05587,46.225136,11.312708,199
SHAPE05587,46.2247,11.312487,200
SHAPE05587,46.22455,11.312446,201
SHAPE05587,46.224083,11.312442,202
SHAPE05587,46.22406,11.31241,203
SHAPE05587,46.223892,11.312412,204
SHAPE05587,46.223892,11.312412,205
SHAPE05587,46.22341,11.312418,206
SHAPE05587,46.223293,11.312458,207
SHAPE05587,46.223186,11.312523,208
SHAPE05587,46.223083,11.312636,209
SHAPE05587,46.22256,11.313665,210
SHAPE05587,46.222553,11.31368,211
SHAPE05587,46.22246,11.313884,212
SHAPE05587,46.222366,11.314003,213
SHAPE05587,46.222317,11.314065,214
SHAPE05587,46.222256,11.314112,215
SHAPE05587,46.22209,11.314241,216
SHAPE05587,46.221992,11.314312,217
SHAPE05587,46.221413,11.31477,218
SHAPE05587,46.221413,11.31477,219
SHAPE05587,46.221207,11.314934,220
SHAPE05587,46.22011,11.315772,221
SHAPE05587,46.21908,11.316797,222
SHAPE05587,46.218967,11.316908,223
SHAPE05587,46.21887,11.31695,224
SHAPE05587,46.218777,11.316963,225
SHAPE05587,46.218685,11.316937,226
SHAPE05587,46.216473,11.316542,227
SHAPE05587,46.216324,11.316532,228
SHAPE05587,46.216167,11.316572,229
SHAPE05587,46.215473,11.316931,230
SHAPE05587,46.214592,11.317208,231
SHAPE05587,46.213997,11.317546,232
SHAPE05587,46.213314,11.31789,233
SHAPE05587,46.212845,11.318161,234
SHAPE05587,46.212753,11.318187,235
SHAPE05587,46.21265,11.318132,236
SHAPE05587,46.212578,11.318022,237
SHAPE05587,46.21256,11.317882,238
SHAPE05587,46.21268,11.317327,239
SHAPE05587,46.21271,11.317079,240
SHAPE05587,46.21267,11.316879,241
SHAPE05587,46.212574,11.31669,242
SHAPE05587,46.212456,11.316521,243
SHAPE05587,46.21189,11.31574,244
SHAPE05587,46.211823,11.315561,245
SHAPE05587,46.211792,11.315379,246
SHAPE05587,46.211777,11.315191,247
SHAPE05587,46.21179,11.314956,248
SHAPE05587,46.211823,11.314773,249
SHAPE05587,46.21191,11.314531,250
SHAPE05587,46.212166,11.314011,251
SHAPE05587,46.212242,11.313911,252
SHAPE05587,46.21248,11.313688,253
SHAPE05587,46.21289,11.313396,254
SHAPE05587,46.214718,11.312101,255
SHAPE05587,46.216316,11.311235,256
SHAPE05587,46.216583,11.311067,257
SHAPE05587,46.21688,11.310815,258
SHAPE05587,46.217075,11.310555,259
SHAPE05587,46.217636,11.309755,260
SHAPE05587,46.218307,11.309023,261
SHAPE05587,46.21851,11.308814,262
SHAPE05587,46.21864,11.308615,263
SHAPE05587,46.21874,11.308388,264
SHAPE05587,46.21914,11.307429,265
SHAPE05587,46.219208,11.307256,266
SHAPE05587,46.21925,11.307064,267
SHAPE05587,46.21926,11.306912,268
SHAPE05587,46.21921,11.306568,269
SHAPE05587,46.219116,11.306324,270
SHAPE05587,46.21898,11.30614,271
SHAPE05587,46.218353,11.305628,272
SHAPE05587,46.218037,11.305384,273
SHAPE05587,46.217834,11.305209,274
SHAPE05587,46.217834,11.305209,275
SHAPE05587,46.217686,11.305078,276
SHAPE05587,46.217457,11.304859,277
SHAPE05587,46.21663,11.304094,278
SHAPE05587,46.215836,11.302917,279
SHAPE05587,46.215664,11.302745,280
SHAPE05587,46.21543,11.302615,281
SHAPE05587,46.21454,11.302359,282
SHAPE05587,46.214382,11.302222,283
SHAPE05587,46.21423,11.301987,284
SHAPE05587,46.214134,11.301627,285
SHAPE05587,46.214058,11.301148,286
SHAPE05587,46.214012,11.300898,287
SHAPE05587,46.21377,11.30064,288
SHAPE05587,46.21312,11.299833,289
SHAPE05587,46.21289,11.299569,290
SHAPE05587,46.21256,11.29932,291
SHAPE05587,46.21222,11.299166,292
SHAPE05587,46.211388,11.298917,293
SHAPE05587,46.21129,11.298816,294
SHAPE05587,46.211227,11.298676,295
SHAPE05587,46.211185,11.298273,296
SHAPE05587,46.21112,11.297501,297
SHAPE05587,46.211002,11.297209,298
SHAPE05587,46.210358,11.296215,299
SHAPE05587,46.210217,11.295971,300
SHAPE05587,46.21003,11.29565,301
SHAPE05587,46.2099,11.295287,302
SHAPE05587,46.209785,11.294618,303
SHAPE05587,46.20963,11.293412,304
SHAPE05587,46.209633,11.292766,305
SHAPE05587,46.20954,11.292254,306
SHAPE05587,46.209366,11.291849,307
SHAPE05587,46.209034,11.291289,308
SHAPE05587,46.208702,11.290708,309
SHAPE05587,46.2086,11.290329,310
SHAPE05587,46.208534,11.289786,311
SHAPE05587,46.208496,11.289415,312
SHAPE05587,46.20842,11.28904,313
SHAPE05587,46.208176,11.288281,314
SHAPE05587,46.208,11.287511,315
SHAPE05587,46.20787,11.287017,316
SHAPE05587,46.20778,11.286821,317
SHAPE05587,46.20778,11.286821,318
SHAPE05587,46.20787,11.287017,319
SHAPE05587,46.207703,11.28639,320
SHAPE05587,46.207623,11.285665,321
SHAPE05587,46.207542,11.285474,322
SHAPE05587,46.207443,11.285336,323
SHAPE05587,46.20734,11.285259,324
SHAPE05587,46.20723,11.285222,325
SHAPE05587,46.207016,11.285262,326
SHAPE05587,46.206787,11.285401,327
SHAPE05587,46.206604,11.285525,328
SHAPE05587,46.20597,11.28598,329
SHAPE05587,46.205635,11.286219,330
SHAPE05587,46.205505,11.286368,331
SHAPE05587,46.20536,11.286539,332
SHAPE05587,46.20465,11.287216,333
SHAPE05587,46.204285,11.287638,334
SHAPE05587,46.204144,11.287764,335
SHAPE05587,46.20407,11.287795,336
SHAPE05587,46.20399,11.287805,337
SHAPE05587,46.20389,11.287778,338
SHAPE05587,46.203815,11.287739,339
SHAPE05587,46.203735,11.287674,340
SHAPE05587,46.203663,11.287577,341
SHAPE05587,46.203617,11.287466,342
SHAPE05587,46.203594,11.287358,343
SHAPE05587,46.203575,11.287187,344
SHAPE05587,46.20359,11.287023,345
SHAPE05587,46.203617,11.286875,346
SHAPE05587,46.203876,11.286191,347
SHAPE05587,46.204594,11.28449,348
SHAPE05587,46.20481,11.283948,349
SHAPE05587,46.2049,11.283497,350
SHAPE05587,46.20509,11.282476,351
SHAPE05587,46.20514,11.282231,352
SHAPE05587,46.20514,11.28189,353
SHAPE05587,46.205082,11.281631,354
SHAPE05587,46.20499,11.281432,355
SHAPE05587,46.20484,11.281243,356
SHAPE05587,46.20419,11.280832,357
SHAPE05587,46.203953,11.280654,358
SHAPE05587,46.20367,11.28024,359
SHAPE05587,46.203487,11.279705,360
SHAPE05587,46.203285,11.279208,361
SHAPE05587,46.20263,11.278706,362
SHAPE05587,46.202377,11.278257,363
SHAPE05587,46.202015,11.276927,364
SHAPE05587,46.201347,11.275988,365
SHAPE05587,46.201042,11.275203,366
SHAPE05587,46.20092,11.275013,367
SHAPE05587,46.200787,11.274896,368
SHAPE05587,46.200626,11.274774,369
SHAPE05587,46.200226,11.27455,370
SHAPE05587,46.199768,11.274343,371
SHAPE05587,46.199615,11.274255,372
SHAPE05587,46.19947,11.274133,373
SHAPE05587,46.199356,11.273844,374
SHAPE05587,46.19933,11.273532,375
SHAPE05587,46.19941,11.273203,376
SHAPE05587,46.199547,11.272787,377
SHAPE05587,46.199673,11.272149,378
SHAPE05587,46.199696,11.27169,379
SHAPE05587,46.19961,11.270947,380
SHAPE05587,46.19954,11.270274,381
SHAPE05587,46.199432,11.269528,382
SHAPE05587,46.199375,11.269182,383
SHAPE05587,46.199265,11.2688,384
SHAPE05587,46.198727,11.267397,385
SHAPE05587,46.198578,11.266987,386
SHAPE05587,46.198532,11.266555,387
SHAPE05587,46.198605,11.2657,388
SHAPE05587,46.198677,11.264884,389
SHAPE05587,46.198723,11.264297,390
SHAPE05587,46.198776,11.263966,391
SHAPE05587,46.198963,11.263527,392
SHAPE05587,46.199146,11.263205,393
SHAPE05587,46.19925,11.262973,394
SHAPE05587,46.199284,11.262901,395
SHAPE05587,46.199333,11.262592,396
SHAPE05587,46.199352,11.262275,397
SHAPE05587,46.19936,11.261893,398
SHAPE05587,46.199398,11.259965,399
SHAPE05587,46.199406,11.259417,400
SHAPE05587,46.199383,11.259294,401
SHAPE05587,46.199356,11.259157,402
SHAPE05587,46.199272,11.258893,403
SHAPE05587,46.19912,11.258666,404
SHAPE05587,46.199028,11.258567,405
SHAPE05587,46.198914,11.25849,406
SHAPE05587,46.19874,11.258433,407
SHAPE05587,46.198536,11.258392,408
SHAPE05587,46.19814,11.258327,409
SHAPE05587,46.197983,11.258327,410
SHAPE05587,46.197823,11.258351,411
SHAPE05587,46.196815,11.258458,412
SHAPE05587,46.196396,11.258543,413
SHAPE05587,46.196198,11.258577,414
SHAPE05587,46.196163,11.258583,415
SHAPE05587,46.196163,11.258583,416
SHAPE05587,46.19602,11.258608,417
SHAPE05587,46.19565,11.258701,418
SHAPE05587,46.19498,11.258771,419
SHAPE05587,46.194027,11.258831,420
SHAPE05587,46.193848,11.258843,421
SHAPE05587,46.193707,11.258932,422
SHAPE05587,46.19361,11.25905,423
SHAPE05587,46.193447,11.259307,424
SHAPE05587,46.193348,11.259836,425
SHAPE05587,46.19325,11.2601,426
SHAPE05587,46.193073,11.260289,427
SHAPE05587,46.19297,11.260358,428
SHAPE05587,46.19285,11.260387,429
SHAPE05587,46.192745,11.260375,430
SHAPE05587,46.19266,11.260342,431
SHAPE05587,46.192284,11.260079,432
SHAPE05587,46.191956,11.259797,433
SHAPE05587,46.191853,11.259613,434
SHAPE05587,46.19178,11.259489,435
SHAPE05587,46.19175,11.259425,436
SHAPE05587,46.1916,11.259121,437
SHAPE05587,46.19151,11.25894,438
SHAPE05587,46.19151,11.25894,439
SHAPE05587,46.191498,11.25892,440
SHAPE05587,46.19138,11.258759,441
SHAPE05587,46.19129,11.258687,442
SHAPE05587,46.19117,11.258636,443
SHAPE05587,46.190178,11.258458,444
SHAPE05587,46.189682,11.258358,445
SHAPE05587,46.18958,11.258342,446
SHAPE05587,46.18939,11.258324,447
SHAPE05587,46.189102,11.258297,448
SHAPE05587,46.188866,11.258435,449
SHAPE05587,46.188576,11.258755,450
SHAPE05587,46.188435,11.258842,451
SHAPE05587,46.188232,11.258928,452
SHAPE05587,46.18806,11.258944,453
SHAPE05587,46.18794,11.25889,454
SHAPE05587,46.187912,11.258866,455
SHAPE05587,46.187653,11.258529,456
SHAPE05587,46.187553,11.258442,457
SHAPE05587,46.187458,11.258392,458
SHAPE05587,46.187458,11.258392,459
SHAPE05587,46.187416,11.258371,460
SHAPE05587,46.18735,11.258343,461
SHAPE05587,46.187046,11.258269,462
SHAPE05587,46.186863,11.2582,463
SHAPE05587,46.186756,11.258169,464
SHAPE05587,46.186676,11.258136,465
SHAPE05587,46.186584,11.258049,466
SHAPE05587,46.186474,11.257873,467
SHAPE05587,46.18625,11.257465,468
SHAPE05587,46.186108,11.257339,469
SHAPE05587,46.18594,11.257267,470
SHAPE05587,46.185726,11.257097,471
SHAPE05587,46.185616,11.256968,472
SHAPE05587,46.185425,11.256745,473
SHAPE05587,46.185215,11.256583,474
SHAPE05587,46.185207,11.256582,475
SHAPE05587,46.185028,11.256561,476
SHAPE05587,46.18468,11.256731,477
SHAPE05587,46.184387,11.25687,478
SHAPE05587,46.18428,11.256928,479
SHAPE05587,46.184155,11.25703,480
SHAPE05587,46.184063,11.257151,481
SHAPE05587,46.183983,11.25737,482
SHAPE05587,46.183945,11.257619,483
SHAPE05587,46.18393,11.257792,484
SHAPE05587,46.183903,11.257957,485
SHAPE05587,46.183846,11.25809,486
SHAPE05587,46.183704,11.2582,487
SHAPE05587,46.183525,11.258309,488
SHAPE05587,46.183388,11.258448,489
SHAPE05587,46.183308,11.258603,490
SHAPE05587,46.18326,11.258772,491
SHAPE05587,46.183243,11.258894,492
SHAPE05587,46.18322,11.25932,493
SHAPE05587,46.18322,11.259496,494
SHAPE05587,46.18318,11.260544,495
SHAPE05587,46.183216,11.26094,496
SHAPE05587,46.183224,11.261182,497
SHAPE05587,46.18318,11.261375,498
SHAPE05587,46.183117,11.261509,499
SHAPE05587,46.182983,11.261686,500
SHAPE05587,46.182823,11.261798,501
SHAPE05587,46.182636,11.261872,502
SHAPE05587,46.18245,11.261923,503
SHAPE05587,46.182247,11.262055,504
SHAPE05587,46.182137,11.262225,505
SHAPE05587,46.181984,11.262662,506
SHAPE05587,46.181858,11.263103,507
SHAPE05587,46.181713,11.263364,508
SHAPE05587,46.181625,11.263452,509
SHAPE05587,46.181465,11.26355,510
SHAPE05587,46.18124,11.263602,511
SHAPE05587,46.180992,11.263536,512
SHAPE05587,46.180954,11.263509,513
SHAPE05587,46.180927,11.263493,514
SHAPE05587,46.180553,11.263253,515
SHAPE05587,46.18043,11.263103,516
SHAPE05587,46.18039,11.26291,517
SHAPE05587,46.180393,11.262697,518
SHAPE05587,46.180428,11.262395,519
SHAPE05587,46.180943,11.260583,520
SHAPE05587,46.18097,11.260317,521
SHAPE05587,46.180923,11.260089,522
SHAPE05587,46.18085,11.259917,523
SHAPE05587,46.18054,11.25946,524
SHAPE05587,46.180187,11.258505,525
SHAPE05587,46.18009,11.258215,526
SHAPE05587,46.179993,11.258019,527
SHAPE05587,46.180054,11.257982,528
SHAPE05587,46.180054,11.257982,529
SHAPE05587,46.179993,11.258019,530
SHAPE05587,46.17982,11.257328,531
SHAPE05587,46.179882,11.256657,532
SHAPE05587,46.18002,11.256198,533
SHAPE05587,46.180058,11.255905,534
SHAPE05587,46.180065,11.255547,535
SHAPE05587,46.179974,11.254971,536
SHAPE05587,46.17976,11.254502,537
SHAPE05587,46.179176,11.253676,538
SHAPE05587,46.178825,11.253233,539
SHAPE05587,46.178665,11.253033,540
SHAPE05587,46.17811,11.252328,541
SHAPE05587,46.177475,11.251568,542
SHAPE05587,46.17714,11.251174,543
SHAPE05587,46.176857,11.250872,544
SHAPE05587,46.17671,11.250791,545
SHAPE05587,46.176598,11.250754,546
SHAPE05587,46.176422,11.250759,547
SHAPE05587,46.176273,11.250826,548
SHAPE05587,46.176155,11.250899,549
SHAPE05587,46.175873,11.25119,550
SHAPE05587,46.17575,11.251245,551
SHAPE05587,46.175663,11.251248,552
SHAPE05587,46.175552,11.251243,553
SHAPE05587,46.17545,11.251199,554
SHAPE05587,46.17531,11.251046,555
SHAPE05587,46.17521,11.250871,556
SHAPE05587,46.17511,11.25044,557
SHAPE05587,46.17506,11.249994,558
SHAPE05587,46.174946,11.249267,559
SHAPE05587,46.17488,11.248854,560
SHAPE05587,46.17483,11.248495,561
SHAPE05587,46.174732,11.248165,562
SHAPE05587,46.174652,11.248027,563
SHAPE05587,46.17455,11.247944,564
SHAPE05587,46.174404,11.247856,565
SHAPE05587,46.174194,11.247884,566
SHAPE05587,46.17386,11.248089,567
SHAPE05587,46.173485,11.248322,568
SHAPE05587,46.173286,11.248425,569
SHAPE05587,46.173157,11.248474,570
SHAPE05587,46.173054,11.24848,571
SHAPE05587,46.172993,11.248479,572
SHAPE05587,46.17292,11.248444,573
SHAPE05587,46.1728,11.248302,574
SHAPE05587,46.172775,11.248256,575
SHAPE05587,46.1727,11.248111,576
SHAPE05587,46.172554,11.247736,577
SHAPE05587,46.172485,11.247575,578
SHAPE05587,46.17238,11.247313,579
SHAPE05587,46.172276,11.247089,580
SHAPE05587,46.17218,11.246924,581
SHAPE05587,46.17206,11.246793,582
SHAPE05587,46.171906,11.246729,583
SHAPE05587,46.171753,11.246719,584
SHAPE05587,46.171597,11.246776,585
SHAPE05587,46.17144,11.246913,586
SHAPE05587,46.1712,11.247116,587
SHAPE05587,46.171013,11.247168,588
SHAPE05587,46.170837,11.24718,589
SHAPE05587,46.17078,11.247177,590
SHAPE05587,46.17078,11.247177,591
SHAPE05587,46.17029,11.247004,592
SHAPE05587,46.170048,11.246953,593
SHAPE05587,46.169956,11.246953,594
SHAPE05587,46.169853,11.246986,595
SHAPE05587,46.169334,11.247244,596
SHAPE05587,46.16924,11.247268,597
SHAPE05587,46.168247,11.247123,598
SHAPE05587,46.168068,11.247097,599
SHAPE05587,46.167988,11.247081,600
SHAPE05587,46.167866,11.247056,601
SHAPE05587,46.167694,11.246906,602
SHAPE05587,46.16752,11.246688,603
SHAPE05587,46.167347,11.24629,604
SHAPE05587,46.167065,11.245525,605
SHAPE05587,46.167065,11.245525,606
SHAPE05587,46.16706,11.24551,607
SHAPE05587,46.166904,11.245121,608
SHAPE05587,46.166695,11.244462,609
SHAPE05587,46.166576,11.244223,610
SHAPE05587,46.16631,11.243965,611
SHAPE05587,46.16615,11.243852,612
SHAPE05587,46.165844,11.243715,613
SHAPE05587,46.16568,11.243642,614
SHAPE05587,46.165184,11.243298,615
SHAPE05587,46.164925,11.243095,616
SHAPE05587,46.164833,11.243023,617
SHAPE05587,46.164345,11.242204,618
SHAPE05587,46.164158,11.241956,619
SHAPE05587,46.163654,11.241508,620
SHAPE05587,46.1631,11.241129,621
SHAPE05587,46.162884,11.240981,622
SHAPE05587,46.162884,11.240981,623
SHAPE05587,46.162815,11.240935,624
SHAPE05587,46.161972,11.240125,625
SHAPE05587,46.161762,11.239905,626
SHAPE05587,46.161335,11.239367,627
SHAPE05587,46.161175,11.23922,628
SHAPE05587,46.160973,11.23906,629
SHAPE05587,46.160606,11.238845,630
SHAPE05587,46.160522,11.238769,631
SHAPE05587,46.160442,11.238639,632
SHAPE05587,46.16039,11.238507,633
SHAPE05587,46.16034,11.238278,634
SHAPE05587,46.160267,11.23796,635
SHAPE05587,46.1602,11.237641,636
SHAPE05587,46.160175,11.237454,637
SHAPE05587,46.16019,11.237304,638
SHAPE05587,46.16024,11.237169,639
SHAPE05587,46.16043,11.236857,640
SHAPE05587,46.16053,11.236637,641
SHAPE05587,46.16057,11.236309,642
SHAPE05587,46.160545,11.235929,643
SHAPE05587,46.1605,11.235595,644
SHAPE05587,46.16042,11.234932,645
SHAPE05587,46.160355,11.2347,646
SHAPE05587,46.16025,11.234469,647
SHAPE05587,46.160217,11.234412,648
SHAPE05587,46.16019,11.234372,649
SHAPE05587,46.160004,11.234201,650
SHAPE05587,46.159492,11.233587,651
SHAPE05587,46.159275,11.233309,652
SHAPE05587,46.159256,11.233282,653
SHAPE05587,46.159054,11.233024,654
SHAPE05587,46.159054,11.233024,655
SHAPE05587,46.159004,11.232963,656
SHAPE05587,46.158684,11.232539,657
SHAPE05587,46.15851,11.23232,658
SHAPE05587,46.15823,11.232042,659
SHAPE05587,46.157448,11.231468,660
SHAPE05587,46.15715,11.231264,661
SHAPE05587,46.156063,11.230527,662
SHAPE05587,46.156082,11.230515,663
SHAPE05587,46.156082,11.230515,664
SHAPE05587,46.156063,11.230527,665
SHAPE05587,46.155754,11.230319,666
SHAPE05587,46.155273,11.229845,667
SHAPE05587,46.15496,11.229537,668
SHAPE05587,46.154457,11.228869,669
SHAPE05587,46.154346,11.228719,670
SHAPE05587,46.154068,11.228209,671
SHAPE05587,46.15369,11.227236,672
SHAPE05587,46.153576,11.227073,673
SHAPE05587,46.153484,11.226943,674
SHAPE05587,46.153004,11.226361,675
SHAPE05587,46.151432,11.224617,676
SHAPE05587,46.151226,11.224355,677
SHAPE05587,46.151054,11.224113,678
SHAPE05587,46.15104,11.224086,679
SHAPE05587,46.150852,11.223723,680
SHAPE05587,46.15084,11.2237,681
SHAPE05587,46.15049,11.222959,682
SHAPE05587,46.150352,11.222747,683
SHAPE05587,46.150352,11.222747,684
SHAPE05587,46.15033,11.222711,685
SHAPE05587,46.150208,11.22253,686
SHAPE05587,46.149918,11.222123,687
SHAPE05587,46.14985,11.222029,688
SHAPE05587,46.149708,11.221838,689
SHAPE05587,46.149536,11.221431,690
SHAPE05587,46.149197,11.220437,691
SHAPE05587,46.149094,11.220144,692
SHAPE05587,46.14896,11.21987,693
SHAPE05587,46.148804,11.21964,694
SHAPE05587,46.14862,11.219467,695
SHAPE05587,46.148464,11.219357,696
SHAPE05587,46.148224,11.219264,697
SHAPE05587,46.148075,11.219267,698
SHAPE05587,46.147907,11.2193,699
SHAPE05587,46.147736,11.21938,700
SHAPE05587,46.14733,11.219695,701
SHAPE05587,46.14716,11.219831,702
SHAPE05587,46.146866,11.2199,703
SHAPE05587,46.146347,11.219925,704
SHAPE05587,46.14616,11.21994,705
SHAPE05587,46.14599,11.219938,706
SHAPE05587,46.145927,11.219928,707
SHAPE05587,46.145893,11.219921,708
SHAPE05587,46.14573,11.219872,709
SHAPE05587,46.145462,11.219722,710
SHAPE05587,46.14503,11.219471,711
SHAPE05587,46.144657,11.219254,712
SHAPE05587,46.14458,11.219205,713
SHAPE05587,46.14458,11.219205,714
SHAPE05587,46.144184,11.218917,715
SHAPE05587,46.143913,11.218781,716
SHAPE05587,46.143906,11.218672,717
SHAPE05587,46.143906,11.218444,718
SHAPE05587,46.1439,11.21819,719
SHAPE05587,46.14395,11.217831,720
SHAPE05587,46.14396,11.21771,721
SHAPE05587,46.143948,11.217647,722
SHAPE05587,46.14422,11.21733,723
SHAPE05587,46.14447,11.216925,724
SHAPE05587,46.144676,11.216622,725
SHAPE05587,46.144817,11.216413,726
SHAPE05587,46.14549,11.215536,727
SHAPE05587,46.14608,11.214703,728
SHAPE05587,46.146645,11.213717,729
SHAPE05587,46.146976,11.212891,730
SHAPE05587,46.14735,11.211946,731
SHAPE05587,46.147762,11.210639,732
SHAPE05587,46.148117,11.209293,733
SHAPE05587,46.148277,11.208786,734
SHAPE05587,46.148468,11.208305,735
SHAPE05587,46.148552,11.208099,736
SHAPE05587,46.148735,11.207626,737
SHAPE05587,46.14881,11.207391,738
SHAPE05587,46.148846,11.207168,739
SHAPE05587,46.148922,11.206773,740
SHAPE05587,46.149002,11.206437,741
SHAPE05587,46.149075,11.206453,742
SHAPE05587,46.149143,11.2064,743
SHAPE05587,46.14917,11.206299,744
SHAPE05587,46.14916,11.206221,745
SHAPE05587,46.149124,11.206159,746
SHAPE05587,46.149075,11.206128,747
SHAPE05587,46.149017,11.206135,748
SHAPE05587,46.148975,11.205695,749
SHAPE05587,46.14863,11.204721,750
SHAPE05587,46.148262,11.204035,751
SHAPE05587,46.147667,11.203391,752
SHAPE05587,46.146015,11.201673,753
SHAPE05587,46.14539,11.200977,754
SHAPE05587,46.1448,11.200173,755
SHAPE05587,46.144,11.19916,756
SHAPE05587,46.143806,11.198973,757
SHAPE05587,46.143806,11.198973,758
SHAPE05587,46.143604,11.198782,759
SHAPE05587,46.14298,11.198241,760
SHAPE05587,46.142574,11.197838,761
SHAPE05587,46.1425,11.197716,762
SHAPE05587,46.142464,11.19753,763
SHAPE05587,46.142426,11.197078,764
SHAPE05587,46.14237,11.196862,765
SHAPE05587,46.142273,11.196671,766
SHAPE05587,46.142017,11.19636,767
SHAPE05587,46.141987,11.196332,768
SHAPE05587,46.141758,11.196107,769
SHAPE05587,46.141697,11.195983,770
SHAPE05587,46.141663,11.195868,771
SHAPE05587,46.141663,11.195819,772
SHAPE05587,46.141655,11.195673,773
SHAPE05587,46.14167,11.195598,774
SHAPE05587,46.141697,11.195518,775
SHAPE05587,46.14175,11.195425,776
SHAPE05587,46.141823,11.195404,777
SHAPE05587,46.142296,11.195465,778
SHAPE05587,46.142925,11.195622,779
SHAPE05587,46.14307,11.195605,780
SHAPE05587,46.143173,11.195434,781
SHAPE05587,46.143257,11.195186,782
SHAPE05587,46.143375,11.19509,783
SHAPE05587,46.143635,11.194973,784
SHAPE05587,46.143776,11.19487,785
SHAPE05587,46.143982,11.19476,786
SHAPE05587,46.1442,11.19466,787
SHAPE05587,46.144302,11.19466,788
SHAPE05587,46.144314,11.194332,789
SHAPE05587,46.144344,11.194029,790
SHAPE05587,46.144356,11.193988,791
SHAPE05587,46.14437,11.193939,792
SHAPE05587,46.14454,11.193716,793
SHAPE05587,46.14454,11.193716,794
SHAPE05587,46.144848,11.1933,795
SHAPE05587,46.14491,11.193135,796
SHAPE05587,46.14493,11.193044,797
SHAPE05587,46.145195,11.192213,798
SHAPE05587,46.14525,11.192083,799
SHAPE05587,46.14532,11.191948,800
SHAPE05587,46.14594,11.190923,801
SHAPE05587,46.14623,11.190445,802
SHAPE05587,46.14623,11.190445,803
SHAPE05587,46.146297,11.190333,804
SHAPE05587,46.146557,11.189903,805
SHAPE05587,46.146652,11.189793,806
SHAPE05587,46.146732,11.189723,807
SHAPE05587,46.146805,11.189668,808
SHAPE05587,46.14686,11.189631,809
SHAPE05587,46.147038,11.189518,810
SHAPE05587,46.147224,11.189376,811
SHAPE05587,46.147305,11.189279,812
SHAPE05587,46.147392,11.189138,813
SHAPE05587,46.14743,11.189047,814
SHAPE05587,46.147484,11.188918,815
SHAPE05587,46.14776,11.188133,816
SHAPE05587,46.147858,11.187953,817
SHAPE05587,46.14845,11.187385,818
SHAPE05587,46.14845,11.187385,819
SHAPE05587,46.147858,11.187953,820
SHAPE05587,46.14776,11.188133,821
SHAPE05587,46.147484,11.188918,822
SHAPE05587,46.14743,11.189047,823
SHAPE05587,46.147392,11.189138,824
SHAPE05587,46.147305,11.189279,825
SHAPE05587,46.147224,11.189376,826
SHAPE05587,46.147038,11.189518,827
SHAPE05587,46.14686,11.189631,828
SHAPE05587,46.146805,11.189668,829
SHAPE05587,46.146732,11.189723,830
SHAPE05587,46.146652,11.189793,831
SHAPE05587,46.146557,11.189903,832
SHAPE05587,46.146297,11.190333,833
SHAPE05587,46.14594,11.190923,834
SHAPE05587,46.14532,11.191948,835
SHAPE05587,46.14525,11.192083,836
SHAPE05587,46.145195,11.192213,837
SHAPE05587,46.14493,11.193044,838
SHAPE05587,46.14491,11.193135,839
SHAPE05587,46.144848,11.1933,840
SHAPE05587,46.14437,11.193939,841
SHAPE05587,46.144356,11.193988,842
SHAPE05587,46.144344,11.194029,843
SHAPE05587,46.144314,11.194332,844
SHAPE05587,46.144302,11.19466,845
SHAPE05587,46.144356,11.194749,846
SHAPE05587,46.14436,11.194806,847
SHAPE05587,46.14436,11.194905,848
SHAPE05587,46.14436,11.194986,849
SHAPE05587,46.14435,11.195103,850
SHAPE05587,46.144314,11.195313,851
SHAPE05587,46.144268,11.195527,852
SHAPE05587,46.144238,11.195706,853
SHAPE05587,46.144184,11.195858,854
SHAPE05587,46.144154,11.195963,855
SHAPE05587,46.14415,11.196024,856
SHAPE05587,46.144157,11.19611,857
SHAPE05587,46.14419,11.196224,858
SHAPE05587,46.14424,11.196357,859
SHAPE05587,46.144306,11.196483,860
SHAPE05587,46.14443,11.196632,861
SHAPE05587,46.144466,11.196713,862
SHAPE05587,46.14447,11.196805,863
SHAPE05587,46.14444,11.196889,864
SHAPE05587,46.144375,11.19698,865
SHAPE05587,46.144238,11.197101,866
SHAPE05587,46.144073,11.197197,867
SHAPE05587,46.14388,11.19725,868
SHAPE05587,46.143837,11.197285,869
SHAPE05587,46.143814,11.197327,870
SHAPE05587,46.143806,11.197379,871
SHAPE05587,46.143818,11.197452,872
SHAPE05587,46.143982,11.197701,873
SHAPE05587,46.14426,11.198084,874
SHAPE05587,46.14453,11.198438,875
SHAPE05587,46.14469,11.198781,876
SHAPE05587,46.144867,11.199315,877
SHAPE05587,46.14495,11.199727,878
SHAPE05587,46.14511,11.200267,879
SHAPE05587,46.145325,11.200762,880
SHAPE05587,46.14539,11.200977,881
SHAPE05587,46.146015,11.201673,882
SHAPE05587,46.147667,11.203391,883
SHAPE05587,46.148262,11.204035,884
SHAPE05587,46.14863,11.204721,885
SHAPE05587,46.148975,11.205695,886
SHAPE05587,46.149017,11.206135,887
SHAPE05587,46.148964,11.20619,888
SHAPE05587,46.14894,11.206279,889
SHAPE05587,46.148956,11.206371,890
SHAPE05587,46.149002,11.206437,891
SHAPE05587,46.148922,11.206773,892
SHAPE05587,46.148846,11.207168,893
SHAPE05587,46.14881,11.207391,894
SHAPE05587,46.148735,11.207626,895
SHAPE05587,46.148552,11.208099,896
SHAPE05587,46.148468,11.208305,897
SHAPE05587,46.148277,11.208786,898
SHAPE05587,46.148117,11.209293,899
SHAPE05587,46.147762,11.210639,900
SHAPE05587,46.14735,11.211946,901
SHAPE05587,46.146976,11.212891,902
SHAPE05587,46.146645,11.213717,903
SHAPE05587,46.14608,11.214703,904
SHAPE05587,46.14549,11.215536,905
SHAPE05587,46.144817,11.216413,906
SHAPE05587,46.144676,11.216622,907
SHAPE05587,46.14447,11.216925,908
SHAPE05587,46.14422,11.21733,909
SHAPE05587,46.143948,11.217647,910
SHAPE05587,46.14396,11.21771,911
SHAPE05587,46.14395,11.217831,912
SHAPE05587,46.1439,11.21819,913
SHAPE05587,46.143906,11.218444,914
SHAPE05587,46.143906,11.218672,915
SHAPE05587,46.143913,11.218781,916
SHAPE05587,46.14373,11.218707,917
SHAPE05587,46.14373,11.218707,918
SHAPE05587,46.143574,11.218645,919
SHAPE05587,46.14344,11.218588,920
SHAPE05587,46.143284,11.218522,921
SHAPE05587,46.14303,11.218389,922
SHAPE05587,46.14288,11.218354,923
SHAPE05587,46.141838,11.218283,924
SHAPE05587,46.141685,11.218291,925
SHAPE05587,46.14153,11.218318,926
SHAPE05587,46.14075,11.218665,927
SHAPE05587,46.14056,11.21876,928
SHAPE05587,46.138992,11.219552,929
SHAPE05587,46.13857,11.21973,930
SHAPE05587,46.138184,11.219995,931
SHAPE05587,46.13797,11.220235,932
SHAPE05587,46.13701,11.221275,933
SHAPE05587,46.135677,11.222642,934
SHAPE05587,46.135323,11.223008,935
SHAPE05587,46.134712,11.223674,936
SHAPE05587,46.1341,11.224442,937
SHAPE05587,46.13397,11.224618,938
SHAPE05587,46.133835,11.22471,939
SHAPE05587,46.13368,11.224733,940
SHAPE05587,46.133297,11.22463,941
SHAPE05587,46.133003,11.224495,942
SHAPE05587,46.132854,11.224427,943
SHAPE05587,46.131775,11.224047,944
SHAPE05587,46.131474,11.223891,945
SHAPE05587,46.130566,11.223143,946
SHAPE05587,46.13037,11.22295,947
SHAPE05587,46.13023,11.222746,948
SHAPE05587,46.130142,11.222568,949
SHAPE05587,46.130013,11.222279,950
SHAPE05587,46.129913,11.221914,951
SHAPE05587,46.12946,11.22021,952
SHAPE05587,46.129337,11.219828,953
SHAPE05587,46.129147,11.219517,954
SHAPE05587,46.128906,11.219295,955
SHAPE05587,46.12864,11.219129,956
SHAPE05587,46.12788,11.218728,957
SHAPE05587,46.127785,11.218657,958
SHAPE05587,46.127205,11.218224,959
SHAPE05587,46.126545,11.217699,960
SHAPE05587,46.12641,11.217517,961
SHAPE05587,46.126312,11.217293,962
SHAPE05587,46.126217,11.216974,963
SHAPE05587,46.12608,11.216457,964
SHAPE05587,46.125973,11.216157,965
SHAPE05587,46.125862,11.215921,966
SHAPE05587,46.12575,11.215811,967
SHAPE05587,46.12557,11.215696,968
SHAPE05587,46.12543,11.215672,969
SHAPE05587,46.12528,11.215699,970
SHAPE05587,46.12511,11.21577,971
SHAPE05587,46.12492,11.215949,972
SHAPE05587,46.124638,11.216269,973
SHAPE05587,46.124504,11.216431,974
SHAPE05587,46.124336,11.216557,975
SHAPE05587,46.123425,11.216824,976
SHAPE05587,46.122616,11.217017,977
SHAPE05587,46.122112,11.21712,978
SHAPE05587,46.12194,11.217122,979
SHAPE05587,46.121616,11.217013,980
SHAPE05587,46.12119,11.2168,981
SHAPE05587,46.12105,11.216731,982
SHAPE05587,46.120472,11.216452,983
SHAPE05587,46.12044,11.216444,984
SHAPE05587,46.12044,11.216444,985
SHAPE05587,46.120235,11.216392,986
SHAPE05587,46.120182,11.216378,987
SHAPE05587,46.120117,11.216362,988
SHAPE05587,46.11993,11.216383,989
SHAPE05587,46.119774,11.216438,990
SHAPE05587,46.11975,11.216374,991
SHAPE05587,46.119717,11.216325,992
SHAPE05587,46.11967,11.216293,993
SHAPE05587,46.119625,11.216285,994
SHAPE05587,46.119576,11.216299,995
SHAPE05587,46.119537,11.216331,996
SHAPE05587,46.119507,11.216376,997
SHAPE05587,46.119488,11.216434,998
SHAPE05587,46.11948,11.216496,999
SHAPE05587,46.119328,11.216485,1000
SHAPE05587,46.118935,11.216569,1001
SHAPE05587,46.118534,11.216581,1002
SHAPE05587,46.11832,11.216567,1003
SHAPE05587,46.118084,11.21649,1004
SHAPE05587,46.1171,11.216079,1005
SHAPE05587,46.116646,11.215901,1006
SHAPE05587,46.11643,11.215802,1007
SHAPE05587,46.11624,11.215686,1008
SHAPE05587,46.11584,11.215405,1009
SHAPE05587,46.115627,11.215257,1010
SHAPE05587,46.115414,11.215091,1011
SHAPE05587,46.115345,11.215052,1012
SHAPE05587,46.11515,11.214941,1013
SHAPE05587,46.11433,11.214709,1014
SHAPE05587,46.114147,11.214588,1015
SHAPE05587,46.113987,11.214396,1016
SHAPE05587,46.113873,11.214173,1017
SHAPE05587,46.11308,11.212211,1018
SHAPE05587,46.11283,11.21172,1019
SHAPE05587,46.112526,11.211297,1020
SHAPE05587,46.11214,11.210805,1021
SHAPE05587,46.11198,11.210605,1022
SHAPE05587,46.11182,11.210397,1023
SHAPE05587,46.11182,11.210397,1024
SHAPE05587,46.111607,11.210122,1025
SHAPE05587,46.11127,11.20972,1026
SHAPE05587,46.110878,11.209393,1027
SHAPE05587,46.109833,11.208646,1028
SHAPE05587,46.10967,11.208529,1029
SHAPE05587,46.109154,11.208145,1030
SHAPE05587,46.10895,11.207996,1031
SHAPE05587,46.108673,11.207788,1032
SHAPE05587,46.10847,11.207696,1033
SHAPE05587,46.10823,11.207661,1034
SHAPE05587,46.107914,11.20768,1035
SHAPE05587,46.10761,11.207768,1036
SHAPE05587,46.10739,11.207921,1037
SHAPE05587,46.107224,11.208084,1038
SHAPE05587,46.10688,11.208474,1039
SHAPE05587,46.10668,11.208626,1040
SHAPE05587,46.10646,11.20867,1041
SHAPE05587,46.106297,11.208632,1042
SHAPE05587,46.10615,11.208537,1043
SHAPE05587,46.10588,11.208199,1044
SHAPE05587,46.105534,11.207804,1045
SHAPE05587,46.105396,11.207697,1046
SHAPE05587,46.105244,11.207609,1047
SHAPE05587,46.10502,11.207479,1048
SHAPE05587,46.10478,11.207406,1049
SHAPE05587,46.10357,11.207114,1050
SHAPE05587,46.102486,11.20702,1051
SHAPE05587,46.101147,11.2066,1052
SHAPE05587,46.100853,11.206476,1053
SHAPE05587,46.100586,11.206413,1054
SHAPE05587,46.100056,11.206448,1055
SHAPE05587,46.099815,11.206459,1056
SHAPE05587,46.09951,11.206455,1057
SHAPE05587,46.099354,11.206484,1058
SHAPE05587,46.099197,11.206541,1059
SHAPE05587,46.09878,11.206793,1060
SHAPE05587,46.09863,11.206835,1061
SHAPE05587,46.098534,11.206821,1062
SHAPE05587,46.098442,11.206787,1063
SHAPE05587,46.098324,11.206691,1064
SHAPE05587,46.0982,11.206511,1065
SHAPE05587,46.09804,11.206201,1066
SHAPE05587,46.097973,11.20608,1067
SHAPE05587,46.09785,11.205932,1068
SHAPE05587,46.097683,11.205789,1069
SHAPE05587,46.09747,11.20572,1070
SHAPE05587,46.097324,11.205726,1071
SHAPE05587,46.097187,11.205772,1072
SHAPE05587,46.097076,11.205825,1073
SHAPE05587,46.096966,11.205924,1074
SHAPE05587,46.096897,11.205899,1075
SHAPE05587,46.096752,11.205931,1076
SHAPE05587,46.096615,11.206074,1077
SHAPE05587,46.096287,11.206389,1078
SHAPE05587,46.095985,11.206526,1079
SHAPE05587,46.094925,11.2067,1080
SHAPE05587,46.094604,11.206605,1081
SHAPE05587,46.094288,11.206431,1082
SHAPE05587,46.09396,11.206297,1083
SHAPE05587,46.093765,11.206095,1084
SHAPE05587,46.093616,11.205816,1085
SHAPE05587,46.093494,11.20546,1086
SHAPE05587,46.093563,11.204224,1087
SHAPE05587,46.093567,11.203883,1088
SHAPE05587,46.093475,11.203629,1089
SHAPE05587,46.09295,11.203017,1090
SHAPE05587,46.092804,11.202823,1091
SHAPE05587,46.092693,11.202571,1092
SHAPE05587,46.09261,11.202272,1093
SHAPE05587,46.092583,11.201944,1094
SHAPE05587,46.092667,11.200936,1095
SHAPE05587,46.092655,11.200724,1096
SHAPE05587,46.09264,11.200525,1097
SHAPE05587,46.092365,11.199257,1098
SHAPE05587,46.092373,11.198535,1099
SHAPE05587,46.092342,11.198356,1100
SHAPE05587,46.09225,11.198222,1101
SHAPE05587,46.09216,11.198195,1102
SHAPE05587,46.092094,11.198205,1103
SHAPE05587,46.092014,11.198217,1104
SHAPE05587,46.091965,11.198244,1105
SHAPE05587,46.09181,11.198327,1106
SHAPE05587,46.091717,11.198368,1107
SHAPE05587,46.091522,11.198405,1108
SHAPE05587,46.091427,11.198424,1109
SHAPE05587,46.091427,11.198424,1110
SHAPE05587,46.09119,11.198472,1111
SHAPE05587,46.091026,11.198515,1112
SHAPE05587,46.090767,11.198732,1113
SHAPE05587,46.090336,11.199142,1114
SHAPE05587,46.0902,11.199232,1115
SHAPE05587,46.09006,11.199281,1116
SHAPE05587,46.089134,11.199291,1117
SHAPE05587,46.08822,11.199286,1118
SHAPE05587,46.087917,11.199203,1119
SHAPE05587,46.087692,11.199038,1120
SHAPE05587,46.087486,11.198839,1121
SHAPE05587,46.08665,11.198038,1122
SHAPE05587,46.086514,11.197907,1123
SHAPE05587,46.086227,11.197512,1124
SHAPE05587,46.08612,11.197278,1125
SHAPE05587,46.08606,11.197021,1126
SHAPE05587,46.086037,11.19683,1127
SHAPE05587,46.086025,11.196637,1128
SHAPE05587,46.086067,11.196334,1129
SHAPE05587,46.086132,11.196115,1130
SHAPE05587,46.08662,11.194867,1131
SHAPE05587,46.086674,11.194454,1132
SHAPE05587,46.08668,11.194101,1133
SHAPE05587,46.086662,11.193645,1134
SHAPE05587,46.086678,11.193342,1135
SHAPE05587,46.086773,11.192789,1136
SHAPE05587,46.086998,11.192241,1137
SHAPE05587,46.08726,11.191739,1138
SHAPE05587,46.087353,11.191563,1139
SHAPE05587,46.087852,11.190627,1140
SHAPE05587,46.087852,11.190627,1141
SHAPE05587,46.087982,11.190381,1142
SHAPE05587,46.08811,11.190131,1143
SHAPE05587,46.08814,11.190085,1144
SHAPE05587,46.088177,11.190012,1145
SHAPE05587,46.088497,11.189384,1146
SHAPE05587,46.088547,11.189224,1147
SHAPE05587,46.088585,11.189026,1148
SHAPE05587,46.088726,11.187342,1149
SHAPE05587,46.08885,11.186371,1150
SHAPE05587,46.088837,11.186291,1151
SHAPE05587,46.08881,11.186255,1152
SHAPE05587,46.08895,11.186131,1153
SHAPE05587,46.089104,11.185966,1154
SHAPE05587,46.089153,11.185891,1155
SHAPE05587,46.089252,11.1857,1156
SHAPE05587,46.0893,11.185618,1157
SHAPE05587,46.089317,11.185574,1158
SHAPE05587,46.08937,11.185591,1159
SHAPE05587,46.089424,11.185565,1160
SHAPE05587,46.08946,11.185503,1161
SHAPE05587,46.089466,11.185424,1162
SHAPE05587,46.08955,11.185398,1163
SHAPE05587,46.089672,11.185349,1164
SHAPE05587,46.090046,11.185162,1165
SHAPE05587,46.090065,11.185154,1166
SHAPE05587,46.090065,11.185154,1167
SHAPE05587,46.090446,11.184986,1168
SHAPE05587,46.090477,11.184972,1169
SHAPE05587,46.09075,11.184851,1170
SHAPE05587,46.09078,11.184838,1171
SHAPE05587,46.090977,11.184724,1172
SHAPE05587,46.09128,11.184484,1173
SHAPE05587,46.091675,11.184184,1174
SHAPE05587,46.09177,11.184091,1175
SHAPE05587,46.091846,11.183991,1176
SHAPE05587,46.091908,11.183865,1177
SHAPE05587,46.09192,11.183727,1178
SHAPE05587,46.091908,11.183626,1179
SHAPE05587,46.0919,11.183593,1180
SHAPE05587,46.09183,11.183414,1181
SHAPE05587,46.091805,11.183368,1182
SHAPE05587,46.091827,11.183318,1183
SHAPE05587,46.09188,11.183243,1184
SHAPE05587,46.09191,11.183214,1185
SHAPE05587,46.09191,11.183214,1186
SHAPE05587,46.09188,11.183243,1187
SHAPE05587,46.091827,11.183318,1188
SHAPE05587,46.091805,11.183368,1189
SHAPE05587,46.09183,11.183414,1190
SHAPE05587,46.0919,11.183593,1191
SHAPE05587,46.091908,11.183626,1192
SHAPE05587,46.09192,11.183727,1193
SHAPE05587,46.091908,11.183865,1194
SHAPE05587,46.091846,11.183991,1195
SHAPE05587,46.09177,11.184091,1196
SHAPE05587,46.091675,11.184184,1197
SHAPE05587,46.09128,11.184484,1198
SHAPE05587,46.090977,11.184724,1199
SHAPE05587,46.09078,11.184838,1200
SHAPE05587,46.09075,11.184851,1201
SHAPE05587,46.090477,11.184972,1202
SHAPE05587,46.090446,11.184986,1203
SHAPE05587,46.090046,11.185162,1204
SHAPE05587,46.089672,11.185349,1205
SHAPE05587,46.08955,11.185398,1206
SHAPE05587,46.089466,11.185424,1207
SHAPE05587,46.08945,11.185362,1208
SHAPE05587,46.08942,11.185315,1209
SHAPE05587,46.089375,11.185294,1210
SHAPE05587,46.08933,11.185303,1211
SHAPE05587,46.08929,11.18534,1212
SHAPE05587,46.089268,11.185398,1213
SHAPE05587,46.089264,11.185466,1214
SHAPE05587,46.089283,11.185529,1215
SHAPE05587,46.089317,11.185574,1216
SHAPE05587,46.0893,11.185618,1217
SHAPE05587,46.089275,11.185661,1218
SHAPE05587,46.089275,11.185661,1219
SHAPE05587,46.089252,11.1857,1220
SHAPE05587,46.089153,11.185891,1221
SHAPE05587,46.089104,11.185966,1222
SHAPE05587,46.08895,11.186131,1223
SHAPE05587,46.08881,11.186255,1224
SHAPE05587,46.088764,11.18624,1225
SHAPE05587,46.088726,11.186243,1226
SHAPE05587,46.088676,11.186255,1227
SHAPE05587,46.088596,11.186301,1228
SHAPE05587,46.08838,11.186523,1229
SHAPE05587,46.087997,11.186996,1230
SHAPE05587,46.087887,11.187134,1231
SHAPE05587,46.087757,11.187367,1232
SHAPE05587,46.08758,11.187756,1233
SHAPE05587,46.08685,11.189529,1234
SHAPE05587,46.086628,11.189987,1235
SHAPE05587,46.085552,11.191602,1236
SHAPE05587,46.085472,11.191769,1237
SHAPE05587,46.08523,11.192284,1238
SHAPE05587,46.08481,11.19326,1239
SHAPE05587,46.08412,11.194557,1240
SHAPE05587,46.083878,11.195229,1241
SHAPE05587,46.083828,11.19548,1242
SHAPE05587,46.08377,11.196056,1243
SHAPE05587,46.08377,11.196107,1244
SHAPE05587,46.08376,11.196637,1245
SHAPE05587,46.083748,11.19731,1246
SHAPE05587,46.083748,11.197358,1247
SHAPE05587,46.08371,11.197791,1248
SHAPE05587,46.083675,11.198018,1249
SHAPE05587,46.083664,11.198095,1250
SHAPE05587,46.083496,11.199006,1251
SHAPE05587,46.083492,11.199032,1252
SHAPE05587,46.083492,11.199032,1253
SHAPE05587,46.083473,11.199148,1254
SHAPE05587,46.083405,11.199525,1255
SHAPE05587,46.08332,11.19984,1256
SHAPE05587,46.083305,11.199832,1257
SHAPE05587,46.083286,11.19983,1258
SHAPE05587,46.08327,11.199835,1259
SHAPE05587,46.083252,11.199844,1260
SHAPE05587,46.08324,11.199861,1261
SHAPE05587,46.08323,11.19988,1262
SHAPE05587,46.08322,11.199905,1263
SHAPE05587,46.083218,11.199933,1264
SHAPE05587,46.083126,11.19992,1265
SHAPE05587,46.08294,11.19983,1266
SHAPE05587,46.082596,11.199635,1267
SHAPE05587,46.082546,11.199604,1268
SHAPE05587,46.08239,11.199439,1269
SHAPE05587,46.082317,11.199361,1270
SHAPE05587,46.08218,11.199128,1271
SHAPE05587,46.082123,11.199008,1272
SHAPE05587,46.082077,11.198916,1273
SHAPE05587,46.081837,11.198424,1274
SHAPE05587,46.08174,11.198215,1275
SHAPE05587,46.08169,11.198012,1276
SHAPE05587,46.081676,11.197817,1277
SHAPE05587,46.081707,11.197351,1278
SHAPE05587,46.081806,11.196966,1279
SHAPE05587,46.081894,11.19637,1280
SHAPE05587,46.081955,11.195724,1281
SHAPE05587,46.08197,11.195564,1282
SHAPE05587,46.082195,11.192871,1283
SHAPE05587,46.082275,11.191695,1284
SHAPE05587,46.082443,11.190207,1285
SHAPE05587,46.08247,11.189905,1286
SHAPE05587,46.082485,11.189584,1287
SHAPE05587,46.08249,11.189304,1288
SHAPE05587,46.08249,11.189064,1289
SHAPE05587,46.082485,11.188955,1290
SHAPE05587,46.082462,11.18851,1291
SHAPE05587,46.08242,11.188087,1292
SHAPE05587,46.08239,11.187764,1293
SHAPE05587,46.082314,11.187086,1294
SHAPE05587,46.08229,11.186514,1295
SHAPE05587,46.082317,11.186071,1296
SHAPE05587,46.08246,11.185535,1297
SHAPE05587,46.082687,11.184918,1298
SHAPE05587,46.083023,11.18403,1299
SHAPE05587,46.083187,11.183597,1300
SHAPE05587,46.083263,11.183387,1301
SHAPE05587,46.083374,11.182974,1302
SHAPE05587,46.083416,11.182534,1303
SHAPE05587,46.083397,11.181993,1304
SHAPE05587,46.08328,11.181336,1305
SHAPE05587,46.083176,11.180739,1306
SHAPE05587,46.083126,11.180036,1307
SHAPE05587,46.083107,11.178992,1308
SHAPE05587,46.083107,11.178184,1309
SHAPE05587,46.08309,11.177702,1310
SHAPE05587,46.08307,11.177375,1311
SHAPE05587,46.082966,11.176459,1312
SHAPE05587,46.081406,11.1631,1313
SHAPE05587,46.08131,11.162646,1314
SHAPE05587,46.08117,11.162161,1315
SHAPE05587,46.081024,11.161762,1316
SHAPE05587,46.080822,11.161262,1317
SHAPE05587,46.080536,11.160671,1318
SHAPE05587,46.080193,11.160018,1319
SHAPE05587,46.079926,11.159546,1320
SHAPE05587,46.079777,11.159308,1321
SHAPE05587,46.07918,11.158525,1322
SHAPE05587,46.079018,11.158257,1323
SHAPE05587,46.078896,11.157972,1324
SHAPE05587,46.07841,11.15668,1325
SHAPE05587,46.078022,11.15554,1326
SHAPE05587,46.077805,11.154761,1327
SHAPE05587,46.07771,11.154423,1328
SHAPE05587,46.077652,11.154182,1329
SHAPE05587,46.07761,11.153974,1330
SHAPE05587,46.0776,11.15378,1331
SHAPE05587,46.07761,11.153629,1332
SHAPE05587,46.07762,11.153503,1333
SHAPE05587,46.07769,11.15321,1334
SHAPE05587,46.077713,11.152947,1335
SHAPE05587,46.077705,11.15279,1336
SHAPE05587,46.077667,11.152608,1337
SHAPE05587,46.077606,11.152444,1338
SHAPE05587,46.077515,11.152287,1339
SHAPE05587,46.077415,11.152181,1340
SHAPE05587,46.077274,11.152089,1341
SHAPE05587,46.076683,11.151881,1342
SHAPE05587,46.07618,11.151572,1343
SHAPE05587,46.075752,11.151112,1344
SHAPE05587,46.075623,11.15092,1345
SHAPE05587,46.075596,11.150845,1346
SHAPE05587,46.075554,11.150775,1347
SHAPE05587,46.075512,11.150723,1348
SHAPE05587,46.075447,11.150681,1349
SHAPE05587,46.0754,11.150668,1350
SHAPE05587,46.07537,11.150666,1351
SHAPE05587,46.07535,11.150668,1352
SHAPE05587,46.075207,11.150528,1353
SHAPE05587,46.0749,11.150044,1354
SHAPE05587,46.074795,11.14994,1355
SHAPE05587,46.074673,11.149872,1356
SHAPE05587,46.074524,11.149862,1357
SHAPE05587,46.074306,11.149939,1358
SHAPE05587,46.07396,11.150218,1359
SHAPE05587,46.073906,11.150262,1360
SHAPE05587,46.073906,11.150262,1361
SHAPE05587,46.073856,11.150304,1362
SHAPE05587,46.073826,11.15034,1363
SHAPE05587,46.073513,11.150623,1364
SHAPE05587,46.073452,11.150666,1365
SHAPE05587,46.073383,11.150679,1366
SHAPE05587,46.073307,11.150666,1367
SHAPE05587,46.073227,11.150636,1368
SHAPE05587,46.072983,11.150453,1369
SHAPE05587,46.072624,11.150158,1370
SHAPE05587,46.072544,11.150058,1371
SHAPE05587,46.072464,11.149935,1372
SHAPE05587,46.072094,11.149261,1373
SHAPE05587,46.07164,11.14844,1374
SHAPE05587,46.071514,11.148231,1375
SHAPE05587,46.071472,11.148108,1376
SHAPE05587,46.071445,11.147997,1377
SHAPE05587,46.071457,11.147453,1378
SHAPE05587,46.07142,11.14687,1379
SHAPE05587,46.07132,11.145803,1380
SHAPE05587,46.0713,11.14563,1381
SHAPE05587,46.071274,11.145498,1382
SHAPE05587,46.07121,11.145386,1383
SHAPE05587,46.071114,11.145259,1384
SHAPE05587,46.070683,11.144699,1385
SHAPE05587,46.070644,11.14458,1386
SHAPE05587,46.070667,11.144428,1387
SHAPE05587,46.07087,11.143708,1388
SHAPE05587,46.070923,11.143491,1389
SHAPE05587,46.07095,11.14336,1390
SHAPE05587,46.07095,11.143231,1391
SHAPE05587,46.070915,11.143104,1392
SHAPE05587,46.070885,11.142986,1393
SHAPE05587,46.07064,11.14249,1394
SHAPE05587,46.07043,11.141983,1395
SHAPE05587,46.070377,11.141834,1396
SHAPE05587,46.07034,11.141683,1397
SHAPE05587,46.070328,11.141567,1398
SHAPE05587,46.070328,11.141459,1399
SHAPE05587,46.07032,11.141326,1400
SHAPE05587,46.07029,11.140772,1401
SHAPE05587,46.07027,11.140556,1402
SHAPE05587,46.070255,11.140423,1403
SHAPE05587,46.070232,11.140307,1404
SHAPE05587,46.07018,11.140064,1405
SHAPE05587,46.07014,11.139934,1406
SHAPE05587,46.070107,11.139854,1407
SHAPE05587,46.070095,11.139832,1408
SHAPE05587,46.070114,11.139801,1409
SHAPE05587,46.070126,11.139764,1410
SHAPE05587,46.070137,11.139725,1411
SHAPE05587,46.070137,11.139684,1412
SHAPE05587,46.070133,11.139643,1413
SHAPE05587,46.07012,11.139604,1414
SHAPE05587,46.070107,11.139568,1415
SHAPE05587,46.070087,11.139539,1416
SHAPE05587,46.070065,11.139516,1417
SHAPE05587,46.070038,11.1395,1418
SHAPE05587,46.07001,11.139492,1419
SHAPE05587,46.06998,11.139493,1420
SHAPE05587,46.069954,11.139502,1421
SHAPE05587,46.06994,11.139473,1422
SHAPE05587,46.069904,11.1394,1423
SHAPE05587,46.06982,11.139293,1424
SHAPE05587,46.06958,11.139059,1425
SHAPE05587,46.069492,11.138956,1426
SHAPE05587,46.06945,11.13889,1427
SHAPE05587,46.069412,11.138814,1428
SHAPE05587,46.06937,11.138707,1429
SHAPE05587,46.069336,11.138596,1430
SHAPE05587,46.06931,11.138487,1431
SHAPE05587,46.06928,11.138354,1432
SHAPE05587,46.06926,11.138222,1433
SHAPE05587,46.069252,11.138093,1434
SHAPE05587,46.06926,11.137988,1435
SHAPE05587,46.069283,11.137895,1436
SHAPE05587,46.06933,11.137778,1437
SHAPE05587,46.069366,11.137715,1438
SHAPE05587,46.069405,11.137668,1439
SHAPE05587,46.069504,11.137597,1440
SHAPE05587,46.06955,11.137572,1441
SHAPE05587,46.06976,11.137497,1442
SHAPE05587,46.0699,11.137434,1443
SHAPE05587,46.069954,11.137401,1444
SHAPE05587,46.07,11.137355,1445
SHAPE05587,46.07003,11.137314,1446
SHAPE05587,46.070057,11.137268,1447
SHAPE05587,46.070072,11.137229,1448
SHAPE05587,46.070087,11.137189,1449
SHAPE05587,46.0701,11.137126,1450
SHAPE05587,46.070107,11.137059,1451
SHAPE05587,46.070107,11.136999,1452
SHAPE05587,46.070103,11.136944,1453
SHAPE05587,46.070095,11.136889,1454
SHAPE05587,46.07008,11.136845,1455
SHAPE05587,46.070065,11.136802,1456
SHAPE05587,46.07005,11.136767,1457
SHAPE05587,46.07003,11.136737,1458
SHAPE05587,46.07001,11.136709,1459
SHAPE05587,46.069996,11.136687,1460
SHAPE05587,46.069977,11.136667,1461
SHAPE05587,46.069954,11.136648,1462
SHAPE05587,46.06993,11.136633,1463
SHAPE05587,46.069878,11.136607,1464
SHAPE05587,46.069183,11.136453,1465
SHAPE05587,46.069187,11.136407,1466
SHAPE05587,46.06919,11.136321,1467
SHAPE05587,46.06919,11.136321,1468
SHAPE05587,46.069187,11.136407,1469
SHAPE05587,46.069183,11.136453,1470
SHAPE05587,46.069176,11.136451,1471
SHAPE05587,46.069115,11.136438,1472
SHAPE05587,46.069008,11.136416,1473
SHAPE05587,46.068813,11.136375,1474
SHAPE05587,46.068665,11.136345,1475
SHAPE05587,46.068104,11.136235,1476
SHAPE05587,46.06797,11.136216,1477
SHAPE05587,46.06775,11.136215,1478
SHAPE05587,46.067398,11.136266,1479
SHAPE05587,46.066833,11.136331,1480
SHAPE05587,46.066658,11.136356,1481
SHAPE05587,46.066578,11.136359,1482
SHAPE05587,46.066517,11.136337,1483
SHAPE05587,46.06641,11.13629,1484
SHAPE05587,46.06634,11.136185,1485
SHAPE05587,46.066257,11.136037,1486
SHAPE05587,46.066124,11.135824,1487
SHAPE05587,46.066025,11.135639,1488
SHAPE05587,46.065987,11.135551,1489
SHAPE05587,46.065956,11.135453,1490
SHAPE05587,46.065807,11.134718,1491
SHAPE05587,46.065773,11.134454,1492
SHAPE05587,46.065777,11.134287,1493
SHAPE05587,46.065784,11.134163,1494
SHAPE05587,46.06582,11.133886,1495
SHAPE05587,46.065853,11.133751,1496
SHAPE05587,46.06589,11.133684,1497
SHAPE05587,46.065952,11.133623,1498
SHAPE05587,46.066193,11.133495,1499
SHAPE05587,46.066246,11.133463,1500
SHAPE05587,46.066303,11.133401,1501
SHAPE05587,46.066364,11.133279,1502
SHAPE05587,46.06641,11.133091,1503
SHAPE05587,46.066418,11.132989,1504
SHAPE05587,46.066418,11.132881,1505
SHAPE05587,46.066406,11.132743,1506
SHAPE05587,46.066387,11.132429,1507
SHAPE05587,46.066387,11.132306,1508
SHAPE05587,46.066418,11.132128,1509
SHAPE05587,46.066544,11.131834,1510
SHAPE05587,46.066605,11.131645,1511
SHAPE05587,46.066723,11.131361,1512
SHAPE05587,46.06692,11.130895,1513
SHAPE05587,46.067055,11.13058,1514
SHAPE05587,46.06717,11.130403,1515
SHAPE05587,46.06763,11.129753,1516
SHAPE05587,46.06769,11.129688,1517
SHAPE05587,46.067764,11.12961,1518
SHAPE05587,46.06792,11.12946,1519
SHAPE05587,46.0682,11.129304,1520
SHAPE05587,46.068653,11.129066,1521
SHAPE05587,46.06896,11.128897,1522
SHAPE05587,46.069275,11.128736,1523
SHAPE05587,46.06961,11.128553,1524
SHAPE05587,46.06965,11.128522,1525
SHAPE05587,46.0697,11.128485,1526
SHAPE05587,46.069733,11.128446,1527
SHAPE05587,46.069763,11.128394,1528
SHAPE05587,46.069786,11.128338,1529
SHAPE05587,46.0698,11.128267,1530
SHAPE05587,46.069813,11.12818,1531
SHAPE05587,46.06982,11.128085,1532
SHAPE05587,46.06983,11.127917,1533
SHAPE05587,46.069798,11.127899,1534
SHAPE05587,46.069527,11.127773,1535
SHAPE05587,46.069668,11.127936,1536
SHAPE05587,46.069733,11.128078,1537
SHAPE05587,46.069744,11.128256,1538
SHAPE05587,46.069733,11.128323,1539
SHAPE05587,46.069733,11.128323,1540
SHAPE05587,46.069717,11.128394,1541
SHAPE05587,46.06965,11.128522,1542
SHAPE05587,46.0697,11.128485,1543
SHAPE05587,46.069733,11.128446,1544
SHAPE05587,46.069763,11.128394,1545
SHAPE05587,46.069786,11.128338,1546
SHAPE05587,46.0698,11.128267,1547
SHAPE05587,46.069813,11.12818,1548
SHAPE05587,46.06982,11.128085,1549
SHAPE05587,46.06983,11.127917,1550
SHAPE05587,46.069798,11.127899,1551
SHAPE05587,46.069527,11.127773,1552
SHAPE05587,46.069164,11.127656,1553
SHAPE05587,46.069046,11.1276,1554
SHAPE05587,46.06903,11.127593,1555
SHAPE05587,46.069057,11.127509,1556
SHAPE05587,46.069084,11.127435,1557
SHAPE05587,46.06911,11.127371,1558
SHAPE05587,46.06917,11.12732,1559
SHAPE05587,46.069233,11.127326,1560
SHAPE05587,46.06937,11.127388,1561
SHAPE05587,46.069424,11.127398,1562
SHAPE05587,46.069458,11.127392,1563
SHAPE05587,46.069572,11.127302,1564
SHAPE05587,46.06963,11.127284,1565
SHAPE05587,46.069668,11.127285,1566
SHAPE05587,46.069805,11.127316,1567
SHAPE05587,46.06992,11.127329,1568
SHAPE05587,46.06998,11.127309,1569
SHAPE05587,46.070065,11.127234,1570
SHAPE05587,46.070248,11.127061,1571
SHAPE05587,46.070534,11.126796,1572
SHAPE05587,46.07059,11.126752,1573
SHAPE05587,46.070904,11.126624,1574
SHAPE05587,46.071148,11.126475,1575
SHAPE05587,46.071636,11.126153,1576
SHAPE05587,46.071804,11.126022,1577
SHAPE05587,46.071922,11.125931,1578
SHAPE05587,46.071953,11.125902,1579
SHAPE05587,46.071983,11.125863,1580
SHAPE05587,46.07201,11.125799,1581
SHAPE05587,46.072025,11.125746,1582
SHAPE05587,46.072044,11.125662,1583
SHAPE05587,46.072124,11.1252,1584
SHAPE05587,46.07213,11.125175,1585
SHAPE05587,46.072132,11.125168,1586
SHAPE05587,46.072144,11.12508,1587
SHAPE05587,46.07218,11.124915,1588
SHAPE05587,46.07223,11.1248,1589
SHAPE05587,46.072277,11.12467,1590
SHAPE05587,46.072453,11.124124,1591
SHAPE05587,46.072502,11.123969,1592
SHAPE05587,46.07255,11.123805,1593
SHAPE05587,46.072582,11.123718,1594
SHAPE05587,46.07274,11.123216,1595
SHAPE05587,46.073025,11.122311,1596
SHAPE05587,46.07305,11.122234,1597
SHAPE05587,46.073074,11.122164,1598
SHAPE05587,46.073097,11.122097,1599
SHAPE05587,46.073235,11.121681,1600
SHAPE05587,46.073257,11.121611,1601
SHAPE05587,46.07341,11.121161,1602
SHAPE05587,46.073498,11.120897,1603
SHAPE05587,46.073494,11.120835,1604
SHAPE05587,46.073475,11.12076,1605
SHAPE05587,46.073444,11.120714,1606
SHAPE05587,46.073395,11.120672,1607
SHAPE05587,46.072792,11.120269,1608
SHAPE05587,46.07276,11.120244,1609
SHAPE05587,46.07269,11.120191,1610
SHAPE05587,46.072582,11.120125,1611
SHAPE05587,46.072582,11.120125,1612
SHAPE05587,46.072475,11.120068,1613
SHAPE05587,46.07237,11.120052,1614
SHAPE05587,46.072235,11.120033,1615
SHAPE05587,46.07195,11.119844,1616
SHAPE05587,46.071877,11.119789,1617
SHAPE05587,46.071507,11.119497,1618
SHAPE05587,46.071457,11.119494,1619
SHAPE05587,46.07112,11.119544,1620
SHAPE05587,46.07101,11.119562,1621
SHAPE05587,46.07065,11.119629,1622
SHAPE05587,46.070553,11.119548,1623
SHAPE05587,46.070503,11.119469,1624
SHAPE05587,46.070457,11.119332,1625
SHAPE05587,46.070248,11.118614,1626
SHAPE05593,45.978985,10.981202,1
SHAPE05593,45.9789,10.981109,2
SHAPE05593,45.97888,10.981024,3
SHAPE05593,45.978867,10.980924,4
SHAPE05593,45.9787,10.980568,5
SHAPE05593,45.97867,10.980479,6
SHAPE05593,45.97856,10.980203,7
SHAPE05593,45.978466,10.979829,8
SHAPE05593,45.978363,10.979354,9
SHAPE05593,45.978306,10.979079,10
SHAPE05593,45.978184,10.978503,11
SHAPE05593,45.97817,10.978441,12
SHAPE05593,45.97809,10.977972,13
SHAPE05593,45.97806,10.977711,14
SHAPE05593,45.978058,10.977663,15
SHAPE05593,45.978058,10.977663,16
SHAPE05593,45.978073,10.977371,17
SHAPE05593,45.97815,10.977166,18
SHAPE05593,45.978237,10.977062,19
SHAPE05593,45.978107,10.976931,20
SHAPE05593,45.977997,10.976817,21
SHAPE05593,45.97794,10.97675,22
SHAPE05593,45.97794,10.97675,23
SHAPE05593,45.977226,10.975945,24
SHAPE05593,45.977093,10.975822,25
SHAPE05593,45.977036,10.975777,26
SHAPE05593,45.976833,10.97561,27
SHAPE05593,45.97664,10.975459,28
SHAPE05593,45.97642,10.975331,29
SHAPE05593,45.97609,10.975207,30
SHAPE05593,45.97532,10.975036,31
SHAPE05593,45.97523,10.975012,32
SHAPE05593,45.97523,10.975012,33
SHAPE05593,45.974617,10.974854,34
SHAPE05593,45.973034,10.974363,35
SHAPE05593,45.97279,10.974234,36
SHAPE05593,45.97258,10.974092,37
SHAPE05593,45.972565,10.974077,38
SHAPE05593,45.972565,10.974077,39
SHAPE05593,45.972378,10.973895,40
SHAPE05593,45.972187,10.973641,41
SHAPE05593,45.971638,10.972743,42
SHAPE05593,45.97146,10.972451,43
SHAPE05593,45.97048,10.970844,44
SHAPE05593,45.969704,10.96929,45
SHAPE05593,45.969307,10.96858,46
SHAPE05593,45.969307,10.96858,47
SHAPE05593,45.968826,10.967715,48
SHAPE05593,45.9687,10.967475,49
SHAPE05593,45.968567,10.967252,50
SHAPE05593,45.968426,10.967035,51
SHAPE05593,45.968323,10.966887,52
SHAPE05593,45.96819,10.966732,53
SHAPE05593,45.96716,10.965792,54
SHAPE05593,45.966866,10.965528,55
SHAPE05593,45.966446,10.965155,56
SHAPE05593,45.966293,10.964949,57
SHAPE05593,45.966114,10.964628,58
SHAPE05593,45.966038,10.964446,59
SHAPE05593,45.965977,10.964234,60
SHAPE05593,45.965942,10.964093,61
SHAPE05593,45.965916,10.963934,62
SHAPE05593,45.965904,10.963835,63
SHAPE05593,45.96589,10.963558,64
SHAPE05593,45.96588,10.963428,65
SHAPE05593,45.96589,10.963308,66
SHAPE05593,45.965916,10.962983,67
SHAPE05593,45.965923,10.962827,68
SHAPE05593,45.96595,10.962346,69
SHAPE05593,45.965908,10.962318,70
SHAPE05593,45.96585,10.96228,71
SHAPE05593,45.96585,10.96228,72
SHAPE05593,45.965908,10.962318,73
SHAPE05593,45.96595,10.962346,74
SHAPE05593,45.965973,10.961954,75
SHAPE05593,45.966003,10.961575,76
SHAPE05593,45.966026,10.961389,77
SHAPE05593,45.96606,10.961196,78
SHAPE05593,45.966087,10.961047,79
SHAPE05593,45.966213,10.960567,80
SHAPE05593,45.966404,10.959813,81
SHAPE05593,45.966484,10.959431,82
SHAPE05593,45.966614,10.957881,83
SHAPE05593,45.96668,10.957137,84
SHAPE05593,45.9668,10.955812,85
SHAPE05593,45.96682,10.955531,86
SHAPE05593,45.96683,10.955271,87
SHAPE05593,45.966827,10.955174,88
SHAPE05593,45.966824,10.95508,89
SHAPE05593,45.966793,10.954823,90
SHAPE05593,45.9667,10.954295,91
SHAPE05593,45.966583,10.953607,92
SHAPE05593,45.966568,10.953514,93
SHAPE05593,45.966557,10.953418,94
SHAPE05593,45.966553,10.953318,95
SHAPE05593,45.966553,10.95322,96
SHAPE05593,45.96656,10.953068,97
SHAPE05593,45.966583,10.952913,98
SHAPE05593,45.966614,10.95279,99
SHAPE05593,45.966656,10.952668,100
SHAPE05593,45.96671,10.952539,101
SHAPE05593,45.966774,10.952421,102
SHAPE05593,45.966873,10.952279,103
SHAPE05593,45.966976,10.952168,104
SHAPE05593,45.967415,10.951835,105
SHAPE05593,45.967667,10.951634,106
SHAPE05593,45.96775,10.951535,107
SHAPE05593,45.96783,10.951422,108
SHAPE05593,45.967907,10.951268,109
SHAPE05593,45.967964,10.951109,110
SHAPE05593,45.968,10.950967,111
SHAPE05593,45.96802,10.950812,112
SHAPE05593,45.968033,10.950645,113
SHAPE05593,45.96803,10.95049,114
SHAPE05593,45.968018,10.950314,115
SHAPE05593,45.968006,10.95023,116
SHAPE05593,45.967976,10.950028,117
SHAPE05593,45.96795,10.94981,118
SHAPE05593,45.96794,10.949642,119
SHAPE05593,45.96795,10.949527,120
SHAPE05593,45.967964,10.949395,121
SHAPE05593,45.96798,10.949295,122
SHAPE05593,45.968037,10.949137,123
SHAPE05593,45.968094,10.949015,124
SHAPE05593,45.96816,10.948901,125
SHAPE05593,45.968224,10.948824,126
SHAPE05593,45.968296,10.948747,127
SHAPE05593,45.96837,10.948694,128
SHAPE05593,45.96844,10.948651,129
SHAPE05593,45.968525,10.948614,130
SHAPE05593,45.96862,10.948585,131
SHAPE05593,45.968716,10.948566,132
SHAPE05593,45.96879,10.948555,133
SHAPE05593,45.968826,10.948549,134
SHAPE05593,45.969013,10.948505,135
SHAPE05593,45.969067,10.948484,136
SHAPE05593,45.969128,10.948453,137
SHAPE05593,45.969177,10.948414,138
SHAPE05593,45.96923,10.948364,139
SHAPE05593,45.96925,10.948342,140
SHAPE05593,45.96927,10.948318,141
SHAPE05593,45.969307,10.948261,142
SHAPE05593,45.969387,10.948092,143
SHAPE05593,45.9695,10.947806,144
SHAPE05593,45.969578,10.94761,145
SHAPE05593,45.969578,10.94761,146
SHAPE05593,45.96958,10.947598,147
SHAPE05593,45.969616,10.947514,148
SHAPE05593,45.969715,10.947262,149
SHAPE05593,45.969917,10.946753,150
SHAPE05593,45.96998,10.946636,151
SHAPE05593,45.97005,10.946533,152
SHAPE05593,45.97011,10.946454,153
SHAPE05593,45.97015,10.946412,154
SHAPE05593,45.970173,10.946393,155
SHAPE05593,45.970192,10.946378,156
SHAPE05593,45.97029,10.946296,157
SHAPE05593,45.97037,10.946236,158
SHAPE05593,45.970547,10.946077,159
SHAPE05593,45.970577,10.94605,160
SHAPE05593,45.97075,10.945884,161
SHAPE05593,45.97085,10.945765,162
SHAPE05593,45.97095,10.94565,163
SHAPE05593,45.97109,10.945489,164
SHAPE05593,45.971096,10.945479,165
SHAPE05593,45.971153,10.945396,166
SHAPE05593,45.971203,10.945317,167
SHAPE05593,45.971226,10.945275,168
SHAPE05593,45.97124,10.945232,169
SHAPE05593,45.971256,10.945182,170
SHAPE05593,45.971264,10.945146,171
SHAPE05593,45.97127,10.945104,172
SHAPE05593,45.97128,10.945032,173
SHAPE05593,45.97128,10.944954,174
SHAPE05593,45.97127,10.944884,175
SHAPE05593,45.97126,10.944828,176
SHAPE05593,45.971214,10.944661,177
SHAPE05593,45.971176,10.944552,178
SHAPE05593,45.971172,10.944537,179
SHAPE05593,45.97117,10.944527,180
SHAPE05593,45.97115,10.944473,181
SHAPE05593,45.97115,10.944473,182
SHAPE05593,45.971107,10.94436,183
SHAPE05593,45.97107,10.944246,184
SHAPE05593,45.971046,10.944184,185
SHAPE05593,45.971035,10.944143,186
SHAPE05593,45.971027,10.944086,187
SHAPE05593,45.97102,10.944012,188
SHAPE05593,45.971012,10.943877,189
SHAPE05593,45.97101,10.943772,190
SHAPE05593,45.971004,10.943701,191
SHAPE05593,45.970997,10.943638,192
SHAPE05593,45.970985,10.943578,193
SHAPE05593,45.97094,10.943426,194
SHAPE05593,45.97082,10.94303,195
SHAPE05593,45.970787,10.942865,196
SHAPE05593,45.97077,10.942749,197
SHAPE05593,45.970768,10.942608,198
SHAPE05593,45.970768,10.942489,199
SHAPE05593,45.97078,10.942376,200
SHAPE05593,45.97079,10.942281,201
SHAPE05593,45.970833,10.94204,202
SHAPE05593,45.970867,10.941818,203
SHAPE05593,45.97088,10.941679,204
SHAPE05593,45.97088,10.941596,205
SHAPE05593,45.97088,10.941557,206
SHAPE05593,45.97087,10.941445,207
SHAPE05593,45.970863,10.941381,208
SHAPE05593,45.970844,10.941289,209
SHAPE05593,45.97081,10.941193,210
SHAPE05593,45.970768,10.941101,211
SHAPE05593,45.970657,10.940912,212
SHAPE05593,45.97055,10.940719,213
SHAPE05593,45.97052,10.940643,214
SHAPE05593,45.97049,10.940556,215
SHAPE05593,45.970474,10.940507,216
SHAPE05593,45.97047,10.940491,217
SHAPE05593,45.970463,10.940449,218
SHAPE05593,45.970448,10.94036,219
SHAPE05593,45.970436,10.940288,220
SHAPE05593,45.970436,10.940209,221
SHAPE05593,45.970436,10.940097,222
SHAPE05593,45.97044,10.940015,223
SHAPE05593,45.970444,10.939983,224
SHAPE05593,45.97045,10.939937,225
SHAPE05593,45.970463,10.93989,226
SHAPE05593,45.970478,10.939829,227
SHAPE05593,45.9705,10.939769,228
SHAPE05593,45.970547,10.939652,229
SHAPE05593,45.97063,10.939522,230
SHAPE05593,45.97072,10.939421,231
SHAPE05593,45.970802,10.939352,232
SHAPE05593,45.97084,10.939327,233
SHAPE05593,45.970875,10.939309,234
SHAPE05593,45.97099,10.939281,235
SHAPE05593,45.97108,10.939281,236
SHAPE05593,45.97117,10.939292,237
SHAPE05593,45.97125,10.939315,238
SHAPE05593,45.97133,10.939319,239
SHAPE05593,45.97137,10.939303,240
SHAPE05593,45.971405,10.939279,241
SHAPE05593,45.97143,10.939249,242
SHAPE05593,45.97145,10.939208,243
SHAPE05593,45.971462,10.93916,244
SHAPE05593,45.971462,10.939108,245
SHAPE05593,45.971455,10.939055,246
SHAPE05593,45.97143,10.939003,247
SHAPE05593,45.971405,10.938959,248
SHAPE05593,45.971313,10.938876,249
SHAPE05593,45.971153,10.938758,250
SHAPE05593,45.97094,10.938574,251
SHAPE05593,45.970497,10.938135,252
SHAPE05593,45.970398,10.938054,253
SHAPE05593,45.97029,10.937995,254
SHAPE05593,45.970085,10.937939,255
SHAPE05593,45.96997,10.937911,256
SHAPE05593,45.96993,10.937896,257
SHAPE05593,45.96989,10.937869,258
SHAPE05593,45.969856,10.937809,259
SHAPE05593,45.969845,10.937748,260
SHAPE05593,45.96985,10.93766,261
SHAPE05593,45.96988,10.93758,262
SHAPE05593,45.969917,10.937553,263
SHAPE05593,45.969963,10.93753,264
SHAPE05593,45.969994,10.937529,265
SHAPE05593,45.970024,10.937533,266
SHAPE05593,45.97034,10.937736,267
SHAPE05593,45.970413,10.937765,268
SHAPE05593,45.970524,10.937787,269
SHAPE05593,45.970734,10.937827,270
SHAPE05593,45.970875,10.937865,271
SHAPE05593,45.971,10.937943,272
SHAPE05593,45.971237,10.938134,273
SHAPE05593,45.97148,10.938363,274
SHAPE05593,45.972046,10.938712,275
SHAPE05593,45.97253,10.938982,276
SHAPE05593,45.972878,10.939142,277
SHAPE05593,45.972984,10.93918,278
SHAPE05593,45.972996,10.939183,279
SHAPE05593,45.973103,10.939205,280
SHAPE05593,45.97362,10.939278,281
SHAPE05593,45.9738,10.939331,282
SHAPE05593,45.974392,10.939714,283
SHAPE05593,45.974575,10.939779,284
SHAPE05593,45.974693,10.939807,285
SHAPE05593,45.97474,10.939814,286
SHAPE05593,45.97493,10.939802,287
SHAPE05593,45.975178,10.939781,288
SHAPE05593,45.97544,10.939734,289
SHAPE05593,45.97553,10.93971,290
SHAPE05593,45.97563,10.939662,291
SHAPE05593,45.975742,10.939574,292
SHAPE05593,45.975796,10.93953,293
SHAPE05593,45.97602,10.939302,294
SHAPE05593,45.976112,10.939206,295
SHAPE05593,45.976185,10.939129,296
SHAPE05593,45.976223,10.93909,297
SHAPE05593,45.9764,10.938905,298
SHAPE05593,45.976505,10.938782,299
SHAPE05593,45.976597,10.938643,300
SHAPE05593,45.97669,10.93845,301
SHAPE05593,45.976776,10.938237,302
SHAPE05593,45.976845,10.938101,303
SHAPE05593,45.976906,10.938004,304
SHAPE05593,45.97698,10.937925,305
SHAPE05593,45.977077,10.93783,306
SHAPE05593,45.97712,10.937779,307
SHAPE05593,45.97715,10.937719,308
SHAPE05593,45.97717,10.937658,309
SHAPE05593,45.977165,10.937597,310
SHAPE05593,45.977158,10.937549,311
SHAPE05593,45.977142,10.937516,312
SHAPE05593,45.97712,10.937475,313
SHAPE05593,45.977093,10.937449,314
SHAPE05593,45.977055,10.937433,315
SHAPE05593,45.977,10.937437,316
SHAPE05593,45.976963,10.937454,317
SHAPE05593,45.976933,10.93749,318
SHAPE05593,45.97687,10.9376,319
SHAPE05593,45.976788,10.937752,320
SHAPE05593,45.976707,10.937879,321
SHAPE05593,45.976624,10.937965,322
SHAPE05593,45.97655,10.938026,323
SHAPE05593,45.97643,10.938087,324
SHAPE05593,45.97636,10.938113,325
SHAPE05593,45.976284,10.938126,326
SHAPE05593,45.97604,10.938105,327
SHAPE05593,45.975903,10.93809,328
SHAPE05593,45.97577,10.93811,329
SHAPE05593,45.975677,10.938153,330
SHAPE05593,45.97553,10.938248,331
SHAPE05593,45.97545,10.938279,332
SHAPE05593,45.97541,10.938275,333
SHAPE05593,45.975376,10.93827,334
SHAPE05593,45.975338,10.938236,335
SHAPE05593,45.975315,10.938192,336
SHAPE05593,45.975304,10.938163,337
SHAPE05593,45.9753,10.938118,338
SHAPE05593,45.9753,10.938067,339
SHAPE05593,45.975315,10.938008,340
SHAPE05593,45.975338,10.937964,341
SHAPE05593,45.975365,10.93793,342
SHAPE05593,45.975403,10.937905,343
SHAPE05593,45.975487,10.937886,344
SHAPE05593,45.975586,10.937879,345
SHAPE05593,45.975677,10.937864,346
SHAPE05593,45.975735,10.937844,347
SHAPE05593,45.97583,10.937806,348
SHAPE05593,45.97589,10.937769,349
SHAPE05593,45.975964,10.937723,350
SHAPE05593,45.97611,10.937575,351
SHAPE05593,45.97671,10.936721,352
SHAPE05593,45.976887,10.936468,353
SHAPE05593,45.976917,10.936408,354
SHAPE05593,45.97694,10.936355,355
SHAPE05593,45.976948,10.936308,356
SHAPE05593,45.976955,10.936254,357
SHAPE05593,45.97695,10.936197,358
SHAPE05593,45.97694,10.936151,359
SHAPE05593,45.976925,10.936102,360
SHAPE05593,45.976902,10.936068,361
SHAPE05593,45.976887,10.936049,362
SHAPE05593,45.976856,10.936025,363
SHAPE05593,45.976818,10.936003,364
SHAPE05593,45.976772,10.935993,365
SHAPE05593,45.976685,10.93599,366
SHAPE05593,45.97651,10.936003,367
SHAPE05593,45.976414,10.936019,368
SHAPE05593,45.97631,10.936053,369
SHAPE05593,45.9762,10.936112,370
SHAPE05593,45.976154,10.936151,371
SHAPE05593,45.976105,10.936206,372
SHAPE05593,45.976025,10.936308,373
SHAPE05593,45.97595,10.936431,374
SHAPE05593,45.975838,10.936561,375
SHAPE05593,45.975758,10.936638,376
SHAPE05593,45.97566,10.936702,377
SHAPE05593,45.975563,10.936739,378
SHAPE05593,45.975468,10.936758,379
SHAPE05593,45.9754,10.936749,380
SHAPE05593,45.975277,10.936711,381
SHAPE05593,45.97517,10.936645,382
SHAPE05593,45.975075,10.936566,383
SHAPE05593,45.9748,10.936319,384
SHAPE05593,45.974308,10.935864,385
SHAPE05593,45.973797,10.93537,386
SHAPE05593,45.973553,10.935142,387
SHAPE05593,45.97342,10.935026,388
SHAPE05593,45.9733,10.934938,389
SHAPE05593,45.973186,10.934863,390
SHAPE05593,45.972664,10.934549,391
SHAPE05593,45.972664,10.934549,392
SHAPE05593,45.972443,10.934415,393
SHAPE05593,45.972103,10.934221,394
SHAPE05593,45.97201,10.93416,395
SHAPE05593,45.971867,10.934075,396
SHAPE05593,45.971703,10.933978,397
SHAPE05593,45.971592,10.933912,398
SHAPE05593,45.971523,10.933873,399
SHAPE05593,45.971066,10.9336,400
SHAPE05593,45.97095,10.933515,401
SHAPE05593,45.970898,10.933446,402
SHAPE05593,45.97085,10.933366,403
SHAPE05593,45.970818,10.933271,404
SHAPE05593,45.9708,10.933163,405
SHAPE05593,45.9708,10.933081,406
SHAPE05593,45.970806,10.932981,407
SHAPE05593,45.970825,10.932892,408
SHAPE05593,45.970867,10.932802,409
SHAPE05593,45.97092,10.932715,410
SHAPE05593,45.971,10.932631,411
SHAPE05593,45.97125,10.932385,412
SHAPE05593,45.971333,10.932294,413
SHAPE05593,45.97141,10.932167,414
SHAPE05593,45.97149,10.932001,415
SHAPE05593,45.97157,10.931821,416
SHAPE05593,45.97161,10.931689,417
SHAPE05593,45.97163,10.931565,418
SHAPE05593,45.971634,10.931449,419
SHAPE05593,45.971626,10.931407,420
SHAPE05593,45.97162,10.931347,421
SHAPE05593,45.971584,10.931248,422
SHAPE05593,45.971523,10.93114,423
SHAPE05593,45.971447,10.931068,424
SHAPE05593,45.971355,10.930985,425
SHAPE05593,45.971317,10.930954,426
SHAPE05593,45.971256,10.930898,427
SHAPE05593,45.97056,10.930358,428
SHAPE05593,45.97039,10.930229,429
SHAPE05593,45.9703,10.930171,430
SHAPE05593,45.970203,10.930126,431
SHAPE05593,45.970116,10.930099,432
SHAPE05593,45.96987,10.930032,433
SHAPE05593,45.969707,10.929992,434
SHAPE05593,45.969566,10.929946,435
SHAPE05593,45.969498,10.929925,436
SHAPE05593,45.96945,10.929904,437
SHAPE05593,45.96932,10.929827,438
SHAPE05593,45.96892,10.929595,439
SHAPE05593,45.968163,10.929135,440
SHAPE05593,45.968018,10.929033,441
SHAPE05593,45.96788,10.928924,442
SHAPE05593,45.967632,10.928686,443
SHAPE05593,45.967556,10.928609,444
SHAPE05593,45.967453,10.928506,445
SHAPE05593,45.967236,10.928284,446
SHAPE05593,45.96717,10.928216,447
SHAPE05593,45.967133,10.928174,448
SHAPE05593,45.967133,10.928174,449
SHAPE05593,45.9669,10.92792,450
SHAPE05593,45.96676,10.927774,451
SHAPE05593,45.966724,10.927738,452
SHAPE05593,45.966236,10.927235,453
SHAPE05593,45.965702,10.926661,454
SHAPE05593,45.965347,10.926234,455
SHAPE05593,45.964954,10.925755,456
SHAPE05593,45.964813,10.925573,457
SHAPE05593,45.96473,10.925459,458
SHAPE05593,45.96438,10.92486,459
SHAPE05593,45.96428,10.92468,460
SHAPE05593,45.96394,10.924076,461
SHAPE05593,45.96383,10.923863,462
SHAPE05593,45.96375,10.923643,463
SHAPE05593,45.963684,10.923402,464
SHAPE05593,45.963654,10.92325,465
SHAPE05593,45.963634,10.923132,466
SHAPE05593,45.963627,10.922999,467
SHAPE05593,45.963627,10.92276,468
SHAPE05593,45.96363,10.922552,469
SHAPE05593,45.963665,10.922387,470
SHAPE05593,45.963886,10.921082,471
SHAPE05593,45.9639,10.921007,472
SHAPE05593,45.963993,10.920852,473
SHAPE05593,45.964195,10.920578,474
SHAPE05593,45.964302,10.920473,475
SHAPE05593,45.96435,10.920431,476
SHAPE05593,45.964413,10.920408,477
SHAPE05593,45.964523,10.920397,478
SHAPE05593,45.964653,10.920409,479
SHAPE05593,45.96451,10.920207,480
SHAPE05593,45.964344,10.919981,481
SHAPE05593,45.96382,10.919255,482
SHAPE05593,45.96351,10.918584,483
SHAPE05593,45.963253,10.918039,484
SHAPE05593,45.963238,10.918006,485
SHAPE05593,45.96305,10.917608,486
SHAPE05593,45.96284,10.917165,487
SHAPE05593,45.96265,10.916688,488
SHAPE05593,45.962612,10.916579,489
SHAPE05593,45.962597,10.916532,490
SHAPE05593,45.962475,10.916185,491
SHAPE05593,45.962337,10.915792,492
SHAPE05593,45.962166,10.915293,493
SHAPE05593,45.96207,10.91502,494
SHAPE05593,45.961998,10.914828,495
SHAPE05593,45.961937,10.914707,496
SHAPE05593,45.96188,10.914602,497
SHAPE05593,45.961853,10.914555,498
SHAPE05593,45.961765,10.914454,499
SHAPE05593,45.96169,10.914364,500
SHAPE05593,45.961372,10.913982,501
SHAPE05593,45.96135,10.913954,502
SHAPE05593,45.961338,10.913938,503
SHAPE05593,45.961277,10.913863,504
SHAPE05593,45.961243,10.91382,505
SHAPE05593,45.96114,10.913696,506
SHAPE05593,45.9611,10.91365,507
SHAPE05593,45.961006,10.913528,508
SHAPE05593,45.960938,10.913442,509
SHAPE05593,45.960835,10.913309,510
SHAPE05593,45.96064,10.912988,511
SHAPE05593,45.96065,10.912951,512
SHAPE05593,45.960655,10.91291,513
SHAPE05593,45.960648,10.912869,514
SHAPE05593,45.960636,10.912834,515
SHAPE05593,45.960613,10.912807,516
SHAPE05593,45.960587,10.912789,517
SHAPE05593,45.960735,10.912271,518
SHAPE05593,45.96075,10.912211,519
SHAPE05593,45.960808,10.912085,520
SHAPE05593,45.960907,10.911839,521
SHAPE05593,45.961037,10.911522,522
SHAPE05593,45.961044,10.911498,523
SHAPE05593,45.961178,10.911166,524
SHAPE05593,45.96126,10.910954,525
SHAPE05593,45.961334,10.910791,526
SHAPE05593,45.961353,10.910744,527
SHAPE05593,45.96136,10.910704,528
SHAPE05593,45.96136,10.910704,529
SHAPE05593,45.96137,10.910656,530
SHAPE05593,45.96137,10.910606,531
SHAPE05593,45.961357,10.910524,532
SHAPE05593,45.961346,10.910472,533
SHAPE05593,45.961323,10.91041,534
SHAPE05593,45.961266,10.910272,535
SHAPE05593,45.961227,10.910192,536
SHAPE05593,45.961174,10.910083,537
SHAPE05593,45.961147,10.910038,538
SHAPE05593,45.961075,10.909916,539
SHAPE05593,45.96103,10.909836,540
SHAPE05593,45.96098,10.909759,541
SHAPE05593,45.960926,10.909684,542
SHAPE05593,45.960907,10.909659,543
SHAPE05593,45.96089,10.909635,544
SHAPE05593,45.960884,10.909625,545
SHAPE05593,45.960827,10.909558,546
SHAPE05593,45.960747,10.909468,547
SHAPE05593,45.96067,10.909376,548
SHAPE05593,45.960583,10.909267,549
SHAPE05593,45.960457,10.909107,550
SHAPE05593,45.960426,10.909066,551
SHAPE05593,45.960205,10.908782,552
SHAPE05593,45.960136,10.908697,553
SHAPE05593,45.959976,10.90849,554
SHAPE05593,45.959816,10.908284,555
SHAPE05593,45.959694,10.908117,556
SHAPE05593,45.959503,10.907818,557
SHAPE05593,45.959423,10.907705,558
SHAPE05593,45.959297,10.907532,559
SHAPE05593,45.959255,10.907475,560
SHAPE05593,45.95907,10.907229,561
SHAPE05593,45.95905,10.907205,562
SHAPE05593,45.959,10.907145,563
SHAPE05593,45.958893,10.907016,564
SHAPE05593,45.958866,10.906981,565
SHAPE05593,45.958637,10.906694,566
SHAPE05593,45.958508,10.906527,567
SHAPE05593,45.958508,10.906527,568
SHAPE05593,45.95848,10.90649,569
SHAPE05593,45.958206,10.906138,570
SHAPE05593,45.95799,10.905856,571
SHAPE05593,45.957783,10.905604,572
SHAPE05593,45.957664,10.905461,573
SHAPE05593,45.957546,10.905309,574
SHAPE05593,45.957317,10.905016,575
SHAPE05593,45.957287,10.904974,576
SHAPE05593,45.956856,10.904428,577
SHAPE05593,45.956825,10.90439,578
SHAPE05593,45.9568,10.904344,579
SHAPE05593,45.956696,10.904168,580
SHAPE05593,45.956203,10.903307,581
SHAPE05593,45.95605,10.90304,582
SHAPE05593,45.955967,10.902887,583
SHAPE05593,45.95576,10.902568,584
SHAPE05593,45.955517,10.902241,585
SHAPE05593,45.95542,10.902132,586
SHAPE05593,45.95523,10.90193,587
SHAPE05593,45.954582,10.901249,588
SHAPE05593,45.954346,10.901,589
SHAPE05593,45.954185,10.900864,590
SHAPE05593,45.954086,10.900792,591
SHAPE05593,45.954006,10.900738,592
SHAPE05593,45.953876,10.900673,593
SHAPE05593,45.95376,10.900616,594
SHAPE05593,45.953686,10.900586,595
SHAPE05593,45.95365,10.900574,596
SHAPE05593,45.953613,10.90056,597
SHAPE05593,45.953594,10.900555,598
SHAPE05593,45.953533,10.900538,599
SHAPE05593,45.953403,10.900525,600
SHAPE05593,45.95328,10.900522,601
SHAPE05593,45.953133,10.900531,602
SHAPE05593,45.95308,10.900536,603
SHAPE05593,45.952988,10.900557,604
SHAPE05593,45.95286,10.900591,605
SHAPE05593,45.952694,10.900638,606
SHAPE05593,45.95262,10.900659,607
SHAPE05593,45.952427,10.900712,608
SHAPE05593,45.952362,10.900731,609
SHAPE05593,45.952164,10.900783,610
SHAPE05593,45.952137,10.90079,611
SHAPE05593,45.951843,10.900857,612
SHAPE05593,45.951756,10.900879,613
SHAPE05593,45.951736,10.900884,614
SHAPE05593,45.951702,10.900892,615
SHAPE05593,45.951546,10.900931,616
SHAPE05593,45.951416,10.900964,617
SHAPE05593,45.951416,10.900964,618
SHAPE05593,45.95132,10.900988,619
SHAPE05593,45.951115,10.901038,620
SHAPE05593,45.951057,10.901052,621
SHAPE05593,45.951035,10.901058,622
SHAPE05593,45.950905,10.901092,623
SHAPE05593,45.95059,10.901175,624
SHAPE05593,45.95055,10.901186,625
SHAPE05593,45.950447,10.901218,626
SHAPE05593,45.950165,10.901328,627
SHAPE05593,45.950115,10.901346,628
SHAPE05593,45.950073,10.901366,629
SHAPE05593,45.950043,10.90138,630
SHAPE05593,45.95001,10.901396,631
SHAPE05593,45.949726,10.901527,632
SHAPE05593,45.949574,10.901608,633
SHAPE05593,45.949207,10.901822,634
SHAPE05593,45.949127,10.901874,635
SHAPE05593,45.948868,10.902021,636
SHAPE05593,45.948223,10.902413,637
SHAPE05593,45.94786,10.902636,638
SHAPE05593,45.947838,10.902651,639
SHAPE05593,45.947365,10.902941,640
SHAPE05593,45.94718,10.903024,641
SHAPE05593,45.946987,10.903077,642
SHAPE05593,45.946785,10.903091,643
SHAPE05593,45.946648,10.903077,644
SHAPE05593,45.946606,10.903076,645
SHAPE05593,45.946606,10.903076,646
SHAPE05593,45.945873,10.903056,647
SHAPE05593,45.94581,10.903062,648
SHAPE05593,45.945747,10.903074,649
SHAPE05593,45.944305,10.902523,650
SHAPE05593,45.944294,10.902517,651
SHAPE05593,45.943558,10.90222,652
SHAPE05593,45.942875,10.901942,653
SHAPE05593,45.94265,10.901853,654
SHAPE05593,45.942448,10.901777,655
SHAPE05593,45.94209,10.901627,656
SHAPE05593,45.942074,10.901621,657
SHAPE05593,45.942036,10.901607,658
SHAPE05593,45.941467,10.901392,659
SHAPE05593,45.93927,10.900903,660
SHAPE05593,45.93907,10.900857,661
SHAPE05593,45.93893,10.900821,662
SHAPE05593,45.938892,10.900806,663
SHAPE05593,45.938797,10.90077,664
SHAPE05593,45.938663,10.900708,665
SHAPE05593,45.938488,10.900613,666
SHAPE05593,45.93827,10.900476,667
SHAPE05593,45.93808,10.900352,668
SHAPE05593,45.937885,10.900221,669
SHAPE05593,45.937706,10.90009,670
SHAPE05593,45.9376,10.900007,671
SHAPE05593,45.937458,10.899874,672
SHAPE05593,45.93728,10.899678,673
SHAPE05593,45.93635,10.898585,674
SHAPE05593,45.936142,10.898369,675
SHAPE05593,45.936,10.898231,676
SHAPE05593,45.935844,10.898108,677
SHAPE05593,45.935677,10.89801,678
SHAPE05593,45.934963,10.897703,679
SHAPE05593,45.934933,10.897691,680
SHAPE05593,45.934612,10.897545,681
SHAPE05593,45.934563,10.897522,682
SHAPE05593,45.93417,10.897339,683
SHAPE05593,45.933968,10.897243,684
SHAPE05593,45.933765,10.897146,685
SHAPE05593,45.93295,10.896788,686
SHAPE05593,45.932575,10.896619,687
SHAPE05593,45.932262,10.896544,688
SHAPE05593,45.93219,10.896525,689
SHAPE05593,45.932117,10.896514,690
SHAPE05593,45.931416,10.896399,691
SHAPE05593,45.931263,10.896379,692
SHAPE05593,45.931,10.89634,693
SHAPE05593,45.931,10.89634,694
SHAPE05593,45.93067,10.896293,695
SHAPE05593,45.928753,10.895961,696
SHAPE05593,45.928436,10.895913,697
SHAPE05593,45.928238,10.89588,698
SHAPE05593,45.928062,10.895837,699
SHAPE05593,45.92787,10.89577,700
SHAPE05593,45.927692,10.895695,701
SHAPE05593,45.92688,10.895276,702
SHAPE05593,45.926533,10.895103,703
SHAPE05593,45.925636,10.894659,704
SHAPE05593,45.925346,10.894513,705
SHAPE05593,45.925243,10.894464,706
SHAPE05593,45.925,10.894341,707
SHAPE05593,45.924915,10.894302,708
SHAPE05593,45.924747,10.894216,709
SHAPE05593,45.924732,10.894207,710
SHAPE05593,45.924732,10.894207,711
SHAPE05593,45.92469,10.894183,712
SHAPE05593,45.924488,10.894086,713
SHAPE05593,45.924244,10.893893,714
SHAPE05593,45.924057,10.893755,715
SHAPE05593,45.923832,10.893507,716
SHAPE05593,45.92371,10.893327,717
SHAPE05593,45.923714,10.89325,718
SHAPE05593,45.923702,10.893175,719
SHAPE05593,45.92367,10.893109,720
SHAPE05593,45.92363,10.89306,721
SHAPE05593,45.92358,10.893031,722
SHAPE05593,45.923527,10.893027,723
SHAPE05593,45.923485,10.893033,724
SHAPE05593,45.923286,10.892963,725
SHAPE05593,45.92316,10.892939,726
SHAPE05593,45.922955,10.892864,727
SHAPE05593,45.92283,10.892794,728
SHAPE05593,45.922806,10.892776,729
SHAPE05593,45.922607,10.892622,730
SHAPE05593,45.92244,10.892491,731
SHAPE05593,45.92198,10.892115,732
SHAPE05593,45.92152,10.891737,733
SHAPE05593,45.921425,10.89166,734
SHAPE05593,45.921425,10.89166,735
SHAPE05593,45.9214,10.891639,736
SHAPE05593,45.92125,10.891479,737
SHAPE05593,45.921165,10.891367,738
SHAPE05593,45.920944,10.891077,739
SHAPE05593,45.920723,10.890668,740
SHAPE05593,45.92072,10.890639,741
SHAPE05593,45.92071,10.890614,742
SHAPE05593,45.920696,10.890594,743
SHAPE05593,45.920685,10.890587,744
SHAPE05593,45.92063,10.890406,745
SHAPE05593,45.92071,10.889832,746
SHAPE05593,45.92072,10.889775,747
SHAPE05593,45.920723,10.889711,748
SHAPE05593,45.920723,10.88968,749
SHAPE05593,45.920723,10.889636,750
SHAPE05593,45.9207,10.889602,751
SHAPE05593,45.920666,10.889565,752
SHAPE05593,45.920628,10.889531,753
SHAPE05593,45.920586,10.889501,754
SHAPE05593,45.92045,10.889414,755
SHAPE05593,45.920387,10.889373,756
SHAPE05593,45.920193,10.889268,757
SHAPE05593,45.92,10.889171,758
SHAPE05593,45.919903,10.889132,759
SHAPE05593,45.919456,10.889009,760
SHAPE05593,45.919216,10.888926,761
SHAPE05593,45.919014,10.888812,762
SHAPE05593,45.918957,10.888757,763
SHAPE05593,45.918465,10.888316,764
SHAPE05593,45.918457,10.888308,765
SHAPE05593,45.918457,10.888308,766
SHAPE05593,45.917896,10.887742,767
SHAPE05593,45.917606,10.887444,768
SHAPE05593,45.917603,10.887379,769
SHAPE05593,45.917606,10.88733,770
SHAPE05593,45.91762,10.887271,771
SHAPE05593,45.917656,10.887194,772
SHAPE05593,45.917953,10.8865,773
SHAPE05593,45.918,10.886395,774
SHAPE05593,45.91801,10.886344,775
SHAPE05593,45.918045,10.886197,776
SHAPE05593,45.918056,10.88618,777
SHAPE05593,45.918064,10.886161,778
SHAPE05593,45.918068,10.886139,779
SHAPE05593,45.918064,10.886122,780
SHAPE05593,45.918064,10.886104,781
SHAPE05593,45.918056,10.886087,782
SHAPE05593,45.918053,10.886073,783
SHAPE05593,45.918037,10.886049,784
SHAPE05593,45.91802,10.88604,785
SHAPE05593,45.91794,10.885901,786
SHAPE05593,45.91789,10.885818,787
SHAPE05593,45.917847,10.885731,788
SHAPE05593,45.917797,10.885592,789
SHAPE05593,45.917816,10.885213,790
SHAPE05593,45.917847,10.884568,791
SHAPE05593,45.91785,10.884501,792
SHAPE05593,45.917854,10.884417,793
SHAPE05593,45.91783,10.884151,794
SHAPE05593,45.917805,10.883911,795
SHAPE05593,45.91776,10.883644,796
SHAPE05593,45.917683,10.883292,797
SHAPE05593,45.91765,10.883077,798
SHAPE05593,45.91757,10.882542,799
SHAPE05593,45.9175,10.882016,800
SHAPE05593,45.9175,10.881963,801
SHAPE05593,45.917526,10.881928,802
SHAPE05593,45.91756,10.88191,803
SHAPE05593,45.917576,10.881912,804
SHAPE05593,45.91763,10.881922,805
SHAPE05593,45.91774,10.881948,806
SHAPE05593,45.91777,10.881981,807
SHAPE05593,45.91785,10.882079,808
SHAPE05593,45.918045,10.882275,809
SHAPE05593,45.918118,10.882325,810
SHAPE05593,45.918148,10.882345,811
SHAPE05593,45.918198,10.88237,812
SHAPE05593,45.91839,10.882438,813
SHAPE05593,45.918484,10.882472,814
SHAPE05593,45.918484,10.882472,815
SHAPE05593,45.91857,10.882503,816
SHAPE05593,45.918865,10.882622,817
SHAPE05593,45.918877,10.882624,818
SHAPE05593,45.918884,10.882626,819
SHAPE05593,45.918896,10.882625,820
SHAPE05593,45.918907,10.882623,821
SHAPE05593,45.918915,10.882618,822
SHAPE05593,45.91893,10.882606,823
SHAPE05593,45.91894,10.882586,824
SHAPE05593,45.91895,10.882558,825
SHAPE05593,45.918957,10.882524,826
SHAPE05593,45.91896,10.882495,827
SHAPE05593,45.918964,10.88246,828
SHAPE05593,45.918972,10.882358,829
SHAPE05593,45.918976,10.882289,830
SHAPE05593,45.91898,10.882271,831
SHAPE05593,45.919003,10.881968,832
SHAPE05593,45.919025,10.881662,833
SHAPE05593,45.91903,10.881603,834
SHAPE05593,45.91904,10.881463,835
SHAPE05593,45.91906,10.881258,836
SHAPE05593,45.91907,10.881094,837
SHAPE05593,45.919094,10.880815,838
SHAPE05593,45.919098,10.880757,839
SHAPE05593,45.919113,10.880559,840
SHAPE05593,45.91912,10.880471,841
SHAPE05593,45.919125,10.88039,842
SHAPE05593,45.919136,10.88004,843
SHAPE05593,45.919136,10.88004,844
SHAPE05593,45.91914,10.87999,845
SHAPE05593,45.919132,10.879682,846
SHAPE05593,45.91913,10.879649,847
SHAPE05593,45.919125,10.879612,848
SHAPE05593,45.91912,10.879569,849
SHAPE05593,45.919117,10.879486,850
SHAPE05593,45.919056,10.878746,851
SHAPE05593,45.919025,10.878333,852
SHAPE05593,45.91899,10.87797,853
SHAPE05593,45.91898,10.877844,854
SHAPE05593,45.91896,10.877636,855
SHAPE05593,45.91892,10.877205,856
SHAPE05593,45.918915,10.877147,857
SHAPE05593,45.91888,10.876796,858
SHAPE05593,45.918877,10.876753,859
SHAPE05593,45.918846,10.876446,860
SHAPE05593,45.918835,10.876334,861
SHAPE05593,45.91881,10.876045,862
SHAPE05593,45.918808,10.876023,863
SHAPE05593,45.918808,10.876023,864
SHAPE05593,45.918804,10.875969,865
SHAPE05593,45.918785,10.875763,866
SHAPE05593,45.918774,10.87552,867
SHAPE05593,45.91878,10.875504,868
SHAPE05593,45.918785,10.875486,869
SHAPE05593,45.91878,10.875462,870
SHAPE05593,45.91878,10.875447,871
SHAPE05593,45.918774,10.875434,872
SHAPE05593,45.918762,10.875413,873
SHAPE05593,45.918747,10.875401,874
SHAPE05593,45.918728,10.875396,875
SHAPE05593,45.918713,10.8754,876
SHAPE05593,45.918697,10.875411,877
SHAPE05593,45.918674,10.875421,878
SHAPE05593,45.918655,10.875427,879
SHAPE05593,45.918636,10.87543,880
SHAPE05593,45.918613,10.875432,881
SHAPE05593,45.91859,10.875431,882
SHAPE05593,45.918568,10.875429,883
SHAPE05593,45.918514,10.875416,884
SHAPE05593,45.918385,10.875326,885
SHAPE05593,45.91816,10.875172,886
SHAPE05593,45.9181,10.87513,887
SHAPE05593,45.917683,10.874845,888
SHAPE05593,45.917213,10.874521,889
SHAPE05593,45.917156,10.874464,890
SHAPE05593,45.91713,10.87444,891
SHAPE05593,45.917107,10.874411,892
SHAPE05593,45.917084,10.874368,893
SHAPE05593,45.917076,10.874324,894
SHAPE05593,45.91706,10.874249,895
SHAPE05593,45.917034,10.874542,896
SHAPE05593,45.91697,10.875093,897
SHAPE05593,45.91694,10.875366,898
SHAPE05593,45.916878,10.875484,899
SHAPE05593,45.91682,10.875599,900
SHAPE05593,45.916767,10.8757,901
SHAPE05593,45.91644,10.876426,902
SHAPE05593,45.916306,10.876743,903
SHAPE05593,45.916233,10.876915,904
SHAPE05593,45.916264,10.876945,905
SHAPE05593,45.916264,10.876945,906
SHAPE05593,45.916233,10.876915,907
SHAPE05593,45.9156,10.878341,908
SHAPE05593,45.91556,10.878428,909
SHAPE05593,45.915462,10.878663,910
SHAPE05593,45.915443,10.87868,911
SHAPE05593,45.91542,10.878715,912
SHAPE05593,45.915413,10.878755,913
SHAPE05593,45.91542,10.878802,914
SHAPE05593,45.915432,10.87883,915
SHAPE05593,45.91545,10.878853,916
SHAPE05593,45.915478,10.878866,917
SHAPE05593,45.91559,10.878954,918
SHAPE05593,45.915665,10.879011,919
SHAPE05593,45.915863,10.879242,920
SHAPE05593,45.91607,10.879524,921
SHAPE05593,45.916275,10.879857,922
SHAPE05593,45.916374,10.880006,923
SHAPE05593,45.91643,10.880145,924
SHAPE05593,45.916477,10.880275,925
SHAPE05593,45.916504,10.880342,926
SHAPE05593,45.91651,10.880364,927
SHAPE05593,45.916527,10.880448,928
SHAPE05593,45.91653,10.880564,929
SHAPE05593,45.91652,10.880706,930
SHAPE05593,45.916508,10.880784,931
SHAPE05593,45.916348,10.881684,932
SHAPE05593,45.916332,10.881791,933
SHAPE05593,45.916332,10.88191,934
SHAPE05593,45.91634,10.881992,935
SHAPE05593,45.91635,10.882043,936
SHAPE05593,45.91639,10.882239,937
SHAPE05593,45.916393,10.882275,938
SHAPE05593,45.916428,10.882504,939
SHAPE05593,45.91647,10.882737,940
SHAPE05593,45.916435,10.882788,941
SHAPE05593,45.916344,10.882923,942
SHAPE05593,45.91629,10.883014,943
SHAPE05593,45.916286,10.883039,944
SHAPE05593,45.916286,10.883039,945
SHAPE05593,45.91629,10.883014,946
SHAPE05593,45.916344,10.882923,947
SHAPE05593,45.916435,10.882788,948
SHAPE05593,45.91647,10.882737,949
SHAPE05593,45.916508,10.882763,950
SHAPE05593,45.916733,10.882904,951
SHAPE05593,45.91677,10.88293,952
SHAPE05593,45.91688,10.882998,953
SHAPE05593,45.917,10.883073,954
SHAPE05593,45.917526,10.883423,955
SHAPE05593,45.917645,10.883493,956
SHAPE05593,45.91766,10.883483,957
SHAPE05593,45.917675,10.883472,958
SHAPE05593,45.917683,10.883453,959
SHAPE05593,45.917686,10.883415,960
SHAPE05593,45.917686,10.883353,961
SHAPE05593,45.917683,10.883292,962
SHAPE05593,45.91765,10.883077,963
SHAPE05593,45.91757,10.882542,964
SHAPE05593,45.9175,10.882016,965
SHAPE05593,45.9175,10.881963,966
SHAPE05593,45.917492,10.881837,967
SHAPE05593,45.91748,10.881662,968
SHAPE05593,45.91727,10.881336,969
SHAPE05593,45.917168,10.881194,970
SHAPE05593,45.916992,10.88092,971
SHAPE05593,45.916973,10.880892,972
SHAPE05593,45.916954,10.880862,973
SHAPE05593,45.91692,10.880804,974
SHAPE05593,45.916634,10.88038,975
SHAPE05593,45.916576,10.880298,976
SHAPE05593,45.916546,10.880258,977
SHAPE05593,45.916374,10.880006,978
SHAPE05593,45.916275,10.879857,979
SHAPE05593,45.91607,10.879524,980
SHAPE05593,45.915863,10.879242,981
SHAPE05593,45.915665,10.879011,982
SHAPE05593,45.91561,10.878913,983
SHAPE05593,45.915554,10.878804,984
SHAPE05593,45.91556,10.878772,985
SHAPE05593,45.915558,10.878737,986
SHAPE05593,45.91555,10.878703,987
SHAPE05593,45.915535,10.87868,988
SHAPE05593,45.915527,10.878672,989
SHAPE05593,45.91551,10.87866,990
SHAPE05593,45.91549,10.878656,991
SHAPE05593,45.915462,10.878663,992
SHAPE05593,45.915443,10.87868,993
SHAPE05593,45.91524,10.878557,994
SHAPE05593,45.915047,10.878324,995
SHAPE05593,45.914677,10.877867,996
SHAPE05593,45.91445,10.877621,997
SHAPE05593,45.914394,10.877556,998
SHAPE05593,45.91435,10.877512,999
SHAPE05593,45.914146,10.877283,1000
SHAPE05593,45.914124,10.877255,1001
SHAPE05593,45.913708,10.876787,1002
SHAPE05593,45.91368,10.876755,1003
SHAPE05593,45.9131,10.876095,1004
SHAPE05593,45.912937,10.875908,1005
SHAPE05593,45.912548,10.875474,1006
SHAPE05593,45.912548,10.875474,1007
SHAPE05593,45.912178,10.875056,1008
SHAPE05593,45.912033,10.874894,1009
SHAPE05593,45.911743,10.874549,1010
SHAPE05593,45.911594,10.874335,1011
SHAPE05593,45.911495,10.874186,1012
SHAPE05593,45.91141,10.874068,1013
SHAPE05593,45.91119,10.873647,1014
SHAPE05593,45.91114,10.873555,1015
SHAPE05593,45.910984,10.873255,1016
SHAPE05593,45.9107,10.872691,1017
SHAPE05593,45.910614,10.872505,1018
SHAPE05593,45.910587,10.872445,1019
SHAPE05593,45.91046,10.87217,1020
SHAPE05593,45.910374,10.871957,1021
SHAPE05593,45.910378,10.87187,1022
SHAPE05593,45.91037,10.871819,1023
SHAPE05593,45.910366,10.871783,1024
SHAPE05593,45.910324,10.871682,1025
SHAPE05593,45.910297,10.871648,1026
SHAPE05593,45.910286,10.871633,1027
SHAPE05593,45.910225,10.871585,1028
SHAPE05593,45.910088,10.871346,1029
SHAPE05593,45.9099,10.870992,1030
SHAPE05593,45.9099,10.870992,1031
SHAPE05593,45.909893,10.870981,1032
SHAPE05593,45.909798,10.870833,1033
SHAPE05593,45.909595,10.870523,1034
SHAPE05593,45.909523,10.870414,1035
SHAPE05593,45.9093,10.870079,1036
SHAPE05593,45.909138,10.869825,1037
SHAPE05593,45.908882,10.869435,1038
SHAPE05593,45.908756,10.869246,1039
SHAPE05593,45.90869,10.869148,1040
SHAPE05593,45.90858,10.868971,1041
SHAPE05593,45.908527,10.868888,1042
SHAPE05593,45.90844,10.868746,1043
SHAPE05593,45.908367,10.868637,1044
SHAPE05593,45.907845,10.867877,1045
SHAPE05593,45.907684,10.86767,1046
SHAPE05593,45.907646,10.867593,1047
SHAPE05593,45.907578,10.867389,1048
SHAPE05593,45.90758,10.867316,1049
SHAPE05593,45.90757,10.867229,1050
SHAPE05593,45.907536,10.867138,1051
SHAPE05593,45.90746,10.867045,1052
SHAPE05593,45.907417,10.867021,1053
SHAPE05593,45.90736,10.867008,1054
SHAPE05593,45.907295,10.867021,1055
SHAPE05593,45.907246,10.867048,1056
SHAPE05593,45.90702,10.866953,1057
SHAPE05593,45.906616,10.866438,1058
SHAPE05593,45.90658,10.866399,1059
SHAPE05593,45.906284,10.866035,1060
SHAPE05593,45.90624,10.865978,1061
SHAPE05593,45.90601,10.865705,1062
SHAPE05593,45.905785,10.865435,1063
SHAPE05593,45.905727,10.865365,1064
SHAPE05593,45.90545,10.865012,1065
SHAPE05593,45.904903,10.864318,1066
SHAPE05593,45.90481,10.864203,1067
SHAPE05593,45.904644,10.863995,1068
SHAPE05593,45.904602,10.86393,1069
SHAPE05593,45.904602,10.86393,1070
SHAPE05593,45.904495,10.863773,1071
SHAPE05593,45.90392,10.862857,1072
SHAPE05593,45.903854,10.862739,1073
SHAPE05593,45.903847,10.862723,1074
SHAPE05593,45.903347,10.861869,1075
SHAPE05593,45.90305,10.861364,1076
SHAPE05593,45.902912,10.86111,1077
SHAPE05593,45.902912,10.86111,1078
SHAPE05593,45.90287,10.861032,1079
SHAPE05593,45.902737,10.860774,1080
SHAPE05593,45.902725,10.860755,1081
SHAPE05593,45.902657,10.860641,1082
SHAPE05593,45.90265,10.860627,1083
SHAPE05593,45.902607,10.860561,1084
SHAPE05593,45.902588,10.860532,1085
SHAPE05593,45.902294,10.860023,1086
SHAPE05593,45.901905,10.859368,1087
SHAPE05593,45.901848,10.859267,1088
SHAPE05593,45.901836,10.859246,1089
SHAPE05593,45.90136,10.858445,1090
SHAPE05593,45.90124,10.858235,1091
SHAPE05593,45.90115,10.85807,1092
SHAPE05593,45.90058,10.857064,1093
SHAPE05593,45.899914,10.855877,1094
SHAPE05593,45.899483,10.855145,1095
SHAPE05593,45.899483,10.855145,1096
SHAPE05593,45.899315,10.854857,1097
SHAPE05593,45.899094,10.854484,1098
SHAPE05593,45.899006,10.854336,1099
SHAPE05593,45.898968,10.854266,1100
SHAPE05593,45.898952,10.854239,1101
SHAPE05593,45.89872,10.853853,1102
SHAPE05593,45.898586,10.853621,1103
SHAPE05593,45.898438,10.853394,1104
SHAPE05593,45.89833,10.853242,1105
SHAPE05593,45.898296,10.853193,1106
SHAPE05593,45.898262,10.853148,1107
SHAPE05593,45.898037,10.852859,1108
SHAPE05593,45.897934,10.85275,1109
SHAPE05593,45.89778,10.852574,1110
SHAPE05593,45.897675,10.852467,1111
SHAPE05593,45.897545,10.852337,1112
SHAPE05593,45.89744,10.852237,1113
SHAPE05593,45.897427,10.852205,1114
SHAPE05593,45.897404,10.852181,1115
SHAPE05593,45.89739,10.852171,1116
SHAPE05593,45.89733,10.852113,1117
SHAPE05593,45.89728,10.852058,1118
SHAPE05593,45.897194,10.851974,1119
SHAPE05593,45.897106,10.851901,1120
SHAPE05593,45.896862,10.85168,1121
SHAPE05593,45.896854,10.851673,1122
SHAPE05593,45.89682,10.851635,1123
SHAPE05593,45.89633,10.851142,1124
SHAPE05593,45.89615,10.850952,1125
SHAPE05593,45.896122,10.850927,1126
SHAPE05593,45.89602,10.850819,1127
SHAPE05593,45.89594,10.850739,1128
SHAPE05593,45.895844,10.850641,1129
SHAPE05593,45.8958,10.850599,1130
SHAPE05593,45.895733,10.850525,1131
SHAPE05593,45.895535,10.850321,1132
SHAPE05593,45.89551,10.850296,1133
SHAPE05593,45.895355,10.850118,1134
SHAPE05593,45.895355,10.850118,1135
SHAPE05593,45.895153,10.849898,1136
SHAPE05593,45.89512,10.849859,1137
SHAPE05593,45.89496,10.84969,1138
SHAPE05593,45.894882,10.849606,1139
SHAPE05593,45.894825,10.849546,1140
SHAPE05593,45.894592,10.849295,1141
SHAPE05593,45.89449,10.849186,1142
SHAPE05593,45.894455,10.849146,1143
SHAPE05593,45.89436,10.849052,1144
SHAPE05593,45.894306,10.848993,1145
SHAPE05593,45.894295,10.848979,1146
SHAPE05593,45.89367,10.848305,1147
SHAPE05593,45.893635,10.848266,1148
SHAPE05593,45.89327,10.847857,1149
SHAPE05593,45.892845,10.847408,1150
SHAPE05593,45.89275,10.847305,1151
SHAPE05593,45.89234,10.846883,1152
SHAPE05593,45.892334,10.846874,1153
SHAPE05593,45.892296,10.846834,1154
SHAPE05593,45.89225,10.846717,1155
SHAPE05593,45.892242,10.846651,1156
SHAPE05593,45.892242,10.846599,1157
SHAPE05593,45.89226,10.846561,1158
SHAPE05593,45.892273,10.846519,1159
SHAPE05593,45.892273,10.846448,1160
SHAPE05593,45.89225,10.846382,1161
SHAPE05593,45.892223,10.846342,1162
SHAPE05593,45.892185,10.846318,1163
SHAPE05593,45.892147,10.846313,1164
SHAPE05593,45.892105,10.846327,1165
SHAPE05593,45.892075,10.846358,1166
SHAPE05593,45.891964,10.846362,1167
SHAPE05593,45.89193,10.846358,1168
SHAPE05593,45.89186,10.846314,1169
SHAPE05593,45.891678,10.846125,1170
SHAPE05593,45.891556,10.846004,1171
SHAPE05593,45.891285,10.845703,1172
SHAPE05593,45.890793,10.845167,1173
SHAPE05593,45.89075,10.845118,1174
SHAPE05593,45.89071,10.845075,1175
SHAPE05593,45.890495,10.844834,1176
SHAPE05593,45.890453,10.844786,1177
SHAPE05593,45.890434,10.844767,1178
SHAPE05593,45.890247,10.844562,1179
SHAPE05593,45.89017,10.844495,1180
SHAPE05593,45.89004,10.844349,1181
SHAPE05593,45.890003,10.844306,1182
SHAPE05593,45.88989,10.844176,1183
SHAPE05593,45.889835,10.844113,1184
SHAPE05593,45.889656,10.843907,1185
SHAPE05593,45.889496,10.843722,1186
SHAPE05593,45.889362,10.843635,1187
SHAPE05593,45.88933,10.843621,1188
SHAPE05593,45.88932,10.843621,1189
SHAPE05593,45.889313,10.843624,1190
SHAPE05593,45.88923,10.843699,1191
SHAPE05593,45.889114,10.843985,1192
SHAPE05593,45.88901,10.844236,1193
SHAPE05593,45.888905,10.844501,1194
SHAPE05593,45.888847,10.844553,1195
SHAPE05593,45.888817,10.844577,1196
SHAPE05593,45.888775,10.84458,1197
SHAPE05593,45.888554,10.844491,1198
SHAPE05593,45.888535,10.844485,1199
SHAPE05593,45.888287,10.844391,1200
SHAPE05593,45.88822,10.844367,1201
SHAPE05593,45.88822,10.844367,1202
SHAPE05593,45.888058,10.844305,1203
SHAPE05593,45.888,10.844331,1204
SHAPE05593,45.887974,10.844356,1205
SHAPE05593,45.887955,10.844391,1206
SHAPE05593,45.887897,10.844687,1207
SHAPE05593,45.887875,10.844824,1208
SHAPE05593,45.887863,10.844965,1209
SHAPE05593,45.8878,10.845299,1210
SHAPE05593,45.88776,10.845408,1211
SHAPE05593,45.887745,10.845493,1212
SHAPE05593,45.887665,10.845923,1213
SHAPE05593,45.887638,10.846074,1214
SHAPE05593,45.8877,10.846093,1215
SHAPE05593,45.88797,10.846196,1216
SHAPE05593,45.888115,10.846248,1217
SHAPE05593,45.888126,10.846251,1218
SHAPE05593,45.888153,10.846254,1219
SHAPE05593,45.888184,10.846251,1220
SHAPE05593,45.888245,10.846237,1221
SHAPE05593,45.88834,10.846209,1222
SHAPE05593,45.88837,10.846198,1223
SHAPE05593,45.888584,10.846091,1224
SHAPE05593,45.88862,10.846074,1225
SHAPE05593,45.88869,10.846042,1226
SHAPE05593,45.88869,10.846042,1227
SHAPE05593,45.88872,10.846028,1228
SHAPE05593,45.888767,10.846009,1229
SHAPE05593,45.888824,10.845984,1230
SHAPE05593,45.888958,10.845931,1231
SHAPE05593,45.88962,10.84569,1232
SHAPE05593,45.88972,10.845654,1233
SHAPE05593,45.88975,10.845643,1234
SHAPE05593,45.889816,10.845614,1235
SHAPE05593,45.88988,10.84558,1236
SHAPE05593,45.889946,10.845522,1237
SHAPE05593,45.890034,10.845432,1238
SHAPE05593,45.890156,10.845197,1239
SHAPE05593,45.890186,10.845135,1240
SHAPE05593,45.890266,10.844989,1241
SHAPE05593,45.890285,10.844931,1242
SHAPE05593,45.8903,10.844874,1243
SHAPE05593,45.89031,10.844833,1244
SHAPE05593,45.890312,10.844788,1245
SHAPE05593,45.89031,10.844738,1246
SHAPE05593,45.8903,10.844695,1247
SHAPE05593,45.89026,10.844624,1248
SHAPE05593,45.89017,10.844495,1249
SHAPE05593,45.89004,10.844349,1250
SHAPE05593,45.890003,10.844306,1251
SHAPE05593,45.88989,10.844176,1252
SHAPE05593,45.889835,10.844113,1253
SHAPE05593,45.889656,10.843907,1254
SHAPE05593,45.889496,10.843722,1255
SHAPE05593,45.889362,10.843491,1256
SHAPE05593,45.88933,10.843439,1257
SHAPE05593,45.88926,10.843234,1258
SHAPE05593,45.88928,10.843212,1259
SHAPE05593,45.889294,10.843179,1260
SHAPE05593,45.889305,10.843137,1261
SHAPE05593,45.88931,10.843091,1262
SHAPE05593,45.88931,10.843047,1263
SHAPE05593,45.889297,10.842998,1264
SHAPE05593,45.889458,10.843005,1265
SHAPE05593,45.88981,10.842994,1266
SHAPE05593,45.890316,10.842978,1267
SHAPE05593,45.89056,10.84297,1268
SHAPE05593,45.8906,10.842969,1269
SHAPE05593,45.890694,10.842966,1270
SHAPE05593,45.89071,10.842965,1271
SHAPE05593,45.890797,10.842963,1272
SHAPE05593,45.89103,10.842957,1273
SHAPE05593,45.891056,10.842957,1274
SHAPE05593,45.89148,10.842948,1275
SHAPE05593,45.89152,10.842947,1276
SHAPE05593,45.89168,10.842939,1277
SHAPE05593,45.89178,10.842937,1278
SHAPE05593,45.891914,10.842935,1279
SHAPE05593,45.892014,10.842933,1280
SHAPE05593,45.892487,10.842932,1281
SHAPE05593,45.89252,10.842931,1282
SHAPE05593,45.892555,10.84293,1283
SHAPE05593,45.892796,10.842927,1284
SHAPE05593,45.892796,10.842985,1285
SHAPE05593,45.892796,10.843121,1286
SHAPE05593,45.892807,10.843666,1287
SHAPE05593,45.892803,10.843784,1288
SHAPE05593,45.892788,10.843895,1289
SHAPE05593,45.89271,10.844245,1290
SHAPE05593,45.892654,10.844504,1291
SHAPE05593,45.892605,10.844761,1292
SHAPE05593,45.892555,10.844994,1293
SHAPE05593,45.89249,10.845305,1294
SHAPE05593,45.892483,10.845339,1295
SHAPE05596,46.217117,11.327154,1
SHAPE05596,46.217155,11.327137,2
SHAPE05596,46.217175,11.327117,3
SHAPE05596,46.21732,11.326979,4
SHAPE05596,46.21733,11.326961,5
SHAPE05596,46.21744,11.326822,6
SHAPE05596,46.217567,11.326739,7
SHAPE05596,46.217632,11.326708,8
SHAPE05596,46.21817,11.326675,9
SHAPE05596,46.21817,11.326675,10
SHAPE05596,46.218624,11.326648,11
SHAPE05596,46.218857,11.32662,12
SHAPE05596,46.21953,11.32627,13
SHAPE05596,46.2196,11.326222,14
SHAPE05596,46.219635,11.326179,15
SHAPE05596,46.21966,11.326129,16
SHAPE05596,46.21967,11.326093,17
SHAPE05596,46.21965,11.326007,18
SHAPE05596,46.219616,11.325943,19
SHAPE05596,46.219563,11.32591,20
SHAPE05596,46.219353,11.325863,21
SHAPE05596,46.219296,11.32585,22
SHAPE05596,46.21914,11.325818,23
SHAPE05596,46.21914,11.325818,24
SHAPE05596,46.21908,11.325807,25
SHAPE05596,46.218918,11.325657,26
SHAPE05596,46.21878,11.325433,27
SHAPE05596,46.218594,11.32506,28
SHAPE05596,46.218372,11.324641,29
SHAPE05596,46.21814,11.324408,30
SHAPE05596,46.217926,11.324244,31
SHAPE05596,46.217846,11.324183,32
SHAPE05596,46.217796,11.324152,33
SHAPE05596,46.217728,11.324113,34
SHAPE05596,46.217598,11.324075,35
SHAPE05596,46.217384,11.324105,36
SHAPE05596,46.217384,11.324105,37
SHAPE05596,46.217133,11.324142,38
SHAPE05596,46.216686,11.324275,39
SHAPE05596,46.2165,11.324419,40
SHAPE05596,46.21622,11.325026,41
SHAPE05596,46.21605,11.325466,42
SHAPE05596,46.215958,11.325778,43
SHAPE05596,46.215927,11.326084,44
SHAPE05596,46.21591,11.326246,45
SHAPE05596,46.21586,11.326436,46
SHAPE05596,46.215755,11.326644,47
SHAPE05596,46.21567,11.326725,48
SHAPE05596,46.215435,11.326982,49
SHAPE05596,46.21535,11.327157,50
SHAPE05596,46.215286,11.327343,51
SHAPE05596,46.215267,11.327725,52
SHAPE05596,46.215256,11.328097,53
SHAPE05596,46.215256,11.328097,54
SHAPE05596,46.215252,11.328297,55
SHAPE05596,46.215214,11.328612,56
SHAPE05596,46.214943,11.329281,57
SHAPE05596,46.21483,11.329458,58
SHAPE05596,46.21473,11.329561,59
SHAPE05596,46.214573,11.329679,60
SHAPE05596,46.214535,11.329692,61
SHAPE05596,46.214375,11.329761,62
SHAPE05596,46.214203,11.329841,63
SHAPE05596,46.21409,11.329956,64
SHAPE05596,46.213688,11.330561,65
SHAPE05596,46.213543,11.330692,66
SHAPE05596,46.213436,11.330752,67
SHAPE05596,46.21334,11.330791,68
SHAPE05596,46.21319,11.330807,69
SHAPE05596,46.213,11.330787,70
SHAPE05596,46.212856,11.3307,71
SHAPE05596,46.212723,11.330571,72
SHAPE05596,46.212467,11.330174,73
SHAPE05596,46.21228,11.32994,74
SHAPE05596,46.21212,11.329815,75
SHAPE05596,46.211903,11.329735,76
SHAPE05596,46.211746,11.329714,77
SHAPE05596,46.211243,11.329814,78
SHAPE05596,46.211124,11.329805,79
SHAPE05596,46.211014,11.329762,80
SHAPE05596,46.210835,11.329569,81
SHAPE05596,46.21059,11.329302,82
SHAPE05596,46.21038,11.329144,83
SHAPE05596,46.210064,11.328858,84
SHAPE05596,46.209812,11.32868,85
SHAPE05596,46.20957,11.328596,86
SHAPE05596,46.209087,11.328488,87
SHAPE05596,46.208897,11.328464,88
SHAPE05596,46.208138,11.328444,89
SHAPE05596,46.20797,11.3284,90
SHAPE05596,46.207783,11.328291,91
SHAPE05596,46.20756,11.328079,92
SHAPE05596,46.20739,11.327813,93
SHAPE05596,46.20736,11.327714,94
SHAPE05596,46.207355,11.327591,95
SHAPE05596,46.207443,11.327487,96
SHAPE05596,46.207535,11.327477,97
SHAPE05596,46.207684,11.327655,98
SHAPE05596,46.20772,11.32768,99
SHAPE05596,46.20772,11.32768,100
SHAPE05596,46.207684,11.327655,101
SHAPE05596,46.207535,11.327477,102
SHAPE05596,46.207317,11.327147,103
SHAPE05596,46.20716,11.326942,104
SHAPE05596,46.207043,11.326723,105
SHAPE05596,46.20699,11.326556,106
SHAPE05596,46.20695,11.326355,107
SHAPE05596,46.206963,11.326013,108
SHAPE05596,46.20706,11.32548,109
SHAPE05596,46.20714,11.325075,110
SHAPE05596,46.207172,11.324924,111
SHAPE05596,46.20718,11.324742,112
SHAPE05596,46.207172,11.324654,113
SHAPE05596,46.207172,11.32461,114
SHAPE05596,46.20713,11.324464,115
SHAPE05596,46.207047,11.324263,116
SHAPE05596,46.20694,11.324104,117
SHAPE05596,46.206898,11.324046,118
SHAPE05596,46.206806,11.32392,119
SHAPE05596,46.206696,11.323796,120
SHAPE05596,46.20657,11.323721,121
SHAPE05596,46.206436,11.323682,122
SHAPE05596,46.206436,11.323682,123
SHAPE05596,46.206158,11.323602,124
SHAPE05596,46.205944,11.323551,125
SHAPE05596,46.20566,11.323473,126
SHAPE05596,46.20542,11.323463,127
SHAPE05596,46.20498,11.323627,128
SHAPE05596,46.204575,11.323874,129
SHAPE05596,46.20435,11.32396,130
SHAPE05596,46.204136,11.323983,131
SHAPE05596,46.2026,11.324076,132
SHAPE05596,46.2021,11.324098,133
SHAPE05596,46.201797,11.324151,134
SHAPE05596,46.201637,11.324244,135
SHAPE05596,46.201473,11.324367,136
SHAPE05596,46.20097,11.324999,137
SHAPE05596,46.20065,11.325412,138
SHAPE05596,46.20054,11.325552,139
SHAPE05596,46.200447,11.325614,140
SHAPE05596,46.200356,11.325647,141
SHAPE05596,46.200134,11.325648,142
SHAPE05596,46.199993,11.325631,143
SHAPE05596,46.199818,11.325677,144
SHAPE05596,46.19968,11.325797,145
SHAPE05596,46.19961,11.325919,146
SHAPE05596,46.199535,11.326118,147
SHAPE05596,46.199455,11.326523,148
SHAPE05596,46.1994,11.326842,149
SHAPE05596,46.199364,11.327006,150
SHAPE05596,46.1993,11.327156,151
SHAPE05596,46.198967,11.327708,152
SHAPE05596,46.198967,11.327708,153
SHAPE05596,46.19863,11.328261,154
SHAPE05596,46.198456,11.32856,155
SHAPE05596,46.19833,11.328712,156
SHAPE05596,46.198162,11.328827,157
SHAPE05596,46.197945,11.328918,158
SHAPE05596,46.197693,11.328932,159
SHAPE05596,46.197525,11.328914,160
SHAPE05596,46.197342,11.328907,161
SHAPE05596,46.197132,11.328891,162
SHAPE05596,46.196945,11.32886,163
SHAPE05596,46.19681,11.328825,164
SHAPE05596,46.196384,11.328695,165
SHAPE05596,46.19596,11.328567,166
SHAPE05596,46.195873,11.328538,167
SHAPE05596,46.1958,11.328514,168
SHAPE05596,46.19575,11.328491,169
SHAPE05596,46.19572,11.328473,170
SHAPE05596,46.19562,11.328422,171
SHAPE05596,46.19517,11.328019,172
SHAPE05596,46.195053,11.327923,173
SHAPE05596,46.19494,11.327874,174
SHAPE05596,46.194748,11.327852,175
SHAPE05596,46.19441,11.327836,176
SHAPE05596,46.19427,11.327829,177
SHAPE05596,46.19427,11.327829,178
SHAPE05596,46.194122,11.327823,179
SHAPE05596,46.19397,11.327798,180
SHAPE05596,46.193283,11.327684,181
SHAPE05596,46.19308,11.32769,182
SHAPE05596,46.19292,11.327735,183
SHAPE05596,46.19257,11.327896,184
SHAPE05596,46.192467,11.327894,185
SHAPE05596,46.192345,11.327847,186
SHAPE05596,46.192184,11.327751,187
SHAPE05596,46.191998,11.327689,188
SHAPE05596,46.191807,11.327703,189
SHAPE05596,46.191406,11.327892,190
SHAPE05596,46.19099,11.328085,191
SHAPE05596,46.19072,11.328213,192
SHAPE05596,46.190292,11.328427,193
SHAPE05596,46.190105,11.328552,194
SHAPE05596,46.189957,11.328688,195
SHAPE05596,46.189774,11.328841,196
SHAPE05596,46.189617,11.328908,197
SHAPE05596,46.189465,11.328914,198
SHAPE05596,46.18908,11.328837,199
SHAPE05596,46.1889,11.328849,200
SHAPE05596,46.188705,11.328948,201
SHAPE05596,46.187805,11.329765,202
SHAPE05596,46.187664,11.329881,203
SHAPE05596,46.187515,11.329942,204
SHAPE05596,46.187397,11.32997,205
SHAPE05596,46.18731,11.329976,206
SHAPE05596,46.18721,11.329968,207
SHAPE05596,46.187126,11.32994,208
SHAPE05596,46.18703,11.329892,209
SHAPE05596,46.186947,11.329831,210
SHAPE05596,46.186726,11.329653,211
SHAPE05596,46.186584,11.329569,212
SHAPE05596,46.186592,11.329583,213
SHAPE05596,46.186592,11.329583,214
SHAPE05596,46.186584,11.329569,215
SHAPE05596,46.18655,11.329548,216
SHAPE05596,46.18652,11.329528,217
SHAPE05596,46.186485,11.329513,218
SHAPE05596,46.186325,11.329465,219
SHAPE05596,46.186237,11.329461,220
SHAPE05596,46.18615,11.329455,221
SHAPE05596,46.186058,11.329464,222
SHAPE05596,46.18595,11.329488,223
SHAPE05596,46.1858,11.329554,224
SHAPE05596,46.185673,11.329623,225
SHAPE05596,46.185535,11.329725,226
SHAPE05596,46.185413,11.329858,227
SHAPE05596,46.185272,11.330057,228
SHAPE05596,46.185177,11.330242,229
SHAPE05596,46.184883,11.330869,230
SHAPE05596,46.184822,11.330973,231
SHAPE05596,46.184753,11.331064,232
SHAPE05596,46.18466,11.331144,233
SHAPE05596,46.184574,11.331205,234
SHAPE05596,46.184467,11.33126,235
SHAPE05596,46.184395,11.331276,236
SHAPE05596,46.18429,11.331279,237
SHAPE05596,46.18423,11.331264,238
SHAPE05596,46.184155,11.331243,239
SHAPE05596,46.184048,11.331202,240
SHAPE05596,46.183956,11.331153,241
SHAPE05596,46.183937,11.331132,242
SHAPE05596,46.183823,11.331012,243
SHAPE05596,46.18372,11.330841,244
SHAPE05596,46.183285,11.330062,245
SHAPE05596,46.18321,11.329925,246
SHAPE05596,46.183197,11.329896,247
SHAPE05596,46.18317,11.329835,248
SHAPE05596,46.183132,11.329721,249
SHAPE05596,46.1831,11.329549,250
SHAPE05596,46.183098,11.329447,251
SHAPE05596,46.183094,11.329335,252
SHAPE05596,46.18312,11.329089,253
SHAPE05596,46.18321,11.328844,254
SHAPE05596,46.183414,11.328367,255
SHAPE05596,46.18355,11.328072,256
SHAPE05596,46.183704,11.327699,257
SHAPE05596,46.18377,11.327448,258
SHAPE05596,46.18379,11.327184,259
SHAPE05596,46.183746,11.326835,260
SHAPE05596,46.183697,11.32663,261
SHAPE05596,46.18358,11.326399,262
SHAPE05596,46.183388,11.326177,263
SHAPE05596,46.18328,11.326089,264
SHAPE05596,46.183147,11.326035,265
SHAPE05596,46.182728,11.325993,266
SHAPE05596,46.182674,11.325988,267
SHAPE05596,46.182327,11.325921,268
SHAPE05596,46.182255,11.325915,269
SHAPE05596,46.182205,11.325909,270
SHAPE05596,46.182133,11.325917,271
SHAPE05596,46.182133,11.325917,272
SHAPE05596,46.182003,11.325933,273
SHAPE05596,46.181885,11.325946,274
SHAPE05596,46.181602,11.326026,275
SHAPE05596,46.18104,11.326188,276
SHAPE05596,46.181007,11.326198,277
SHAPE05596,46.180977,11.326207,278
SHAPE05596,46.180805,11.326221,279
SHAPE05596,46.180664,11.326141,280
SHAPE05596,46.18055,11.326027,281
SHAPE05596,46.18045,11.325906,282
SHAPE05596,46.180317,11.325766,283
SHAPE05596,46.180164,11.32564,284
SHAPE05596,46.179916,11.325502,285
SHAPE05596,46.17965,11.325407,286
SHAPE05596,46.17919,11.325241,287
SHAPE05596,46.17911,11.325197,288
SHAPE05596,46.17881,11.325026,289
SHAPE05596,46.178402,11.32473,290
SHAPE05596,46.178402,11.32473,291
SHAPE05596,46.178318,11.324669,292
SHAPE05596,46.177975,11.32442,293
SHAPE05596,46.177933,11.324391,294
SHAPE05596,46.17785,11.324332,295
SHAPE05596,46.17775,11.324238,296
SHAPE05596,46.17763,11.324117,297
SHAPE05596,46.176865,11.322929,298
SHAPE05596,46.176533,11.322355,299
SHAPE05596,46.17641,11.32218,300
SHAPE05596,46.175816,11.321514,301
SHAPE05596,46.17578,11.321472,302
SHAPE05596,46.175762,11.321447,303
SHAPE05596,46.175762,11.321447,304
SHAPE05596,46.175655,11.321319,305
SHAPE05596,46.175545,11.321113,306
SHAPE05596,46.175476,11.320906,307
SHAPE05596,46.17537,11.320476,308
SHAPE05596,46.175194,11.319977,309
SHAPE05596,46.175144,11.319884,310
SHAPE05596,46.17471,11.31909,311
SHAPE05596,46.174572,11.318879,312
SHAPE05596,46.174446,11.318726,313
SHAPE05596,46.17392,11.318434,314
SHAPE05596,46.173786,11.318318,315
SHAPE05596,46.17365,11.318175,316
SHAPE05596,46.17342,11.317862,317
SHAPE05596,46.173214,11.31756,318
SHAPE05596,46.17299,11.317205,319
SHAPE05596,46.17289,11.31706,320
SHAPE05596,46.17289,11.31706,321
SHAPE05596,46.172405,11.316336,322
SHAPE05596,46.172276,11.316143,323
SHAPE05596,46.172207,11.315982,324
SHAPE05596,46.17215,11.315783,325
SHAPE05596,46.172104,11.315475,326
SHAPE05596,46.17208,11.315323,327
SHAPE05596,46.17202,11.315104,328
SHAPE05596,46.17192,11.314902,329
SHAPE05596,46.17181,11.314771,330
SHAPE05596,46.171677,11.314676,331
SHAPE05596,46.171436,11.314525,332
SHAPE05596,46.171383,11.314487,333
SHAPE05596,46.17125,11.314342,334
SHAPE05596,46.16999,11.31263,335
SHAPE05596,46.17001,11.312575,336
SHAPE05596,46.170033,11.312437,337
SHAPE05596,46.170033,11.312437,338
SHAPE05596,46.170067,11.312202,339
SHAPE05596,46.17007,11.312124,340
SHAPE05596,46.170074,11.311928,341
SHAPE05596,46.170074,11.311765,342
SHAPE05596,46.17005,11.311608,343
SHAPE05596,46.17001,11.311486,344
SHAPE05596,46.169956,11.311378,345
SHAPE05596,46.16987,11.311259,346
SHAPE05596,46.16975,11.31116,347
SHAPE05596,46.169495,11.311049,348
SHAPE05596,46.16937,11.310991,349
SHAPE05596,46.169216,11.310918,350
SHAPE05596,46.169144,11.310856,351
SHAPE05596,46.169033,11.31073,352
SHAPE05596,46.16895,11.310558,353
SHAPE05596,46.168896,11.310365,354
SHAPE05596,46.168816,11.310013,355
SHAPE05596,46.168682,11.309488,356
SHAPE05596,46.168682,11.309488,357
SHAPE05596,46.168667,11.309431,358
SHAPE05596,46.16863,11.309337,359
SHAPE05596,46.168613,11.309297,360
SHAPE05596,46.16853,11.309123,361
SHAPE05596,46.16838,11.308931,362
SHAPE05596,46.16809,11.308619,363
SHAPE05596,46.168022,11.308569,364
SHAPE05596,46.1678,11.308316,365
SHAPE05596,46.167458,11.307873,366
SHAPE05596,46.167366,11.307701,367
SHAPE05596,46.1673,11.307503,368
SHAPE05596,46.16711,11.306888,369
SHAPE05596,46.166985,11.306482,370
SHAPE05596,46.16696,11.306302,371
SHAPE05596,46.16698,11.306134,372
SHAPE05596,46.16699,11.305972,373
SHAPE05596,46.16696,11.30583,374
SHAPE05596,46.166866,11.305701,375
SHAPE05596,46.16671,11.305626,376
SHAPE05596,46.166454,11.305429,377
SHAPE05596,46.166245,11.305267,378
SHAPE05596,46.16611,11.305115,379
SHAPE05596,46.166027,11.304972,380
SHAPE05596,46.165886,11.304683,381
SHAPE05596,46.165714,11.304358,382
SHAPE05596,46.16553,11.304033,383
SHAPE05596,46.165356,11.303703,384
SHAPE05596,46.16529,11.303539,385
SHAPE05596,46.165234,11.303283,386
SHAPE05596,46.165203,11.303023,387
SHAPE05596,46.16519,11.302905,388
SHAPE05596,46.16512,11.302418,389
SHAPE05596,46.164993,11.301521,390
SHAPE05596,46.164993,11.301521,391
SHAPE05596,46.164986,11.301468,392
SHAPE05596,46.164978,11.301298,393
SHAPE05596,46.16498,11.301244,394
SHAPE05596,46.16498,11.30119,395
SHAPE05596,46.16494,11.301156,396
SHAPE05596,46.164875,11.301015,397
SHAPE05596,46.164715,11.300684,398
SHAPE05596,46.164635,11.300596,399
SHAPE05596,46.164585,11.300516,400
SHAPE05596,46.164505,11.300418,401
SHAPE05596,46.164387,11.300311,402
SHAPE05596,46.16428,11.300241,403
SHAPE05596,46.164154,11.300179,404
SHAPE05596,46.164005,11.300103,405
SHAPE05596,46.16391,11.300092,406
SHAPE05596,46.163822,11.300135,407
SHAPE05596,46.163708,11.300237,408
SHAPE05596,46.163597,11.300351,409
SHAPE05596,46.16358,11.300368,410
SHAPE05596,46.163475,11.300486,411
SHAPE05596,46.16342,11.30055,412
SHAPE05596,46.16339,11.300819,413
SHAPE05596,46.16335,11.301193,414
SHAPE05596,46.163364,11.301426,415
SHAPE05596,46.163486,11.301761,416
SHAPE05596,46.163677,11.302155,417
SHAPE05596,46.163757,11.302549,418
SHAPE05596,46.163826,11.30289,419
SHAPE05596,46.16397,11.303613,420
SHAPE05596,46.16405,11.303803,421
SHAPE05596,46.164158,11.30396,422
SHAPE05596,46.164295,11.304152,423
SHAPE05596,46.164352,11.304266,424
SHAPE05596,46.16436,11.304375,425
SHAPE05596,46.164318,11.304445,426
SHAPE05596,46.164253,11.304452,427
SHAPE05596,46.164165,11.304388,428
SHAPE05596,46.163986,11.304137,429
SHAPE05596,46.163826,11.30397,430
SHAPE05596,46.16369,11.303773,431
SHAPE05596,46.163277,11.302697,432
SHAPE05596,46.16318,11.302508,433
SHAPE05596,46.163067,11.302388,434
SHAPE05596,46.1628,11.30222,435
SHAPE05596,46.162296,11.30195,436
SHAPE05596,46.16205,11.301818,437
SHAPE05596,46.16195,11.301781,438
SHAPE05596,46.161877,11.301767,439
SHAPE05596,46.16181,11.301762,440
SHAPE05596,46.161724,11.301777,441
SHAPE05596,46.161667,11.301805,442
SHAPE05596,46.161644,11.301818,443
SHAPE05596,46.16152,11.301953,444
SHAPE05596,46.161346,11.302095,445
SHAPE05596,46.16122,11.302077,446
SHAPE05596,46.161144,11.302125,447
SHAPE05596,46.16109,11.302176,448
SHAPE05596,46.160908,11.302257,449
SHAPE05596,46.160885,11.302292,450
SHAPE05596,46.160885,11.302292,451
SHAPE05596,46.160877,11.302306,452
SHAPE05596,46.160828,11.302417,453
SHAPE05596,46.16075,11.302333,454
SHAPE05596,46.160725,11.30232,455
SHAPE05596,46.160656,11.302313,456
SHAPE05596,46.160477,11.302299,457
SHAPE05596,46.16023,11.302343,458
SHAPE05596,46.16014,11.302348,459
SHAPE05596,46.160076,11.302324,460
SHAPE05596,46.16004,11.302273,461
SHAPE05596,46.160015,11.302215,462
SHAPE05596,46.15997,11.302015,463
SHAPE05596,46.159943,11.301886,464
SHAPE05596,46.159985,11.301706,465
SHAPE05596,46.160156,11.300759,466
SHAPE05596,46.160175,11.300558,467
SHAPE05596,46.160175,11.300324,468
SHAPE05596,46.160156,11.30012,469
SHAPE05596,46.160126,11.299997,470
SHAPE05596,46.16003,11.299568,471
SHAPE05596,46.159958,11.299268,472
SHAPE05596,46.159817,11.298652,473
SHAPE05596,46.159817,11.298652,474
SHAPE05596,46.159645,11.297913,475
SHAPE05596,46.159435,11.296986,476
SHAPE05596,46.15935,11.296656,477
SHAPE05596,46.159306,11.296543,478
SHAPE05596,46.15927,11.29649,479
SHAPE05596,46.15922,11.296421,480
SHAPE05596,46.159157,11.296367,481
SHAPE05596,46.15908,11.296323,482
SHAPE05596,46.158966,11.296312,483
SHAPE05596,46.15884,11.29635,484
SHAPE05596,46.15866,11.296419,485
SHAPE05596,46.158283,11.296546,486
SHAPE05596,46.15809,11.296605,487
SHAPE05596,46.158012,11.296614,488
SHAPE05596,46.157894,11.296605,489
SHAPE05596,46.157803,11.296534,490
SHAPE05596,46.15772,11.296415,491
SHAPE05596,46.157368,11.295669,492
SHAPE05596,46.157215,11.295365,493
SHAPE05596,46.1569,11.294937,494
SHAPE05596,46.15633,11.293461,495
SHAPE05596,46.155674,11.291721,496
SHAPE05596,46.155613,11.291512,497
SHAPE05596,46.155575,11.291311,498
SHAPE05596,46.15555,11.291032,499
SHAPE05596,46.15551,11.290363,500
SHAPE05596,46.155506,11.290188,501
SHAPE05596,46.155453,11.288754,502
SHAPE05596,46.15548,11.288617,503
SHAPE05596,46.155525,11.288379,504
SHAPE05596,46.155823,11.287423,505
SHAPE05596,46.155853,11.287328,506
SHAPE05596,46.155853,11.287328,507
SHAPE05596,46.15619,11.286305,508
SHAPE05596,46.15627,11.286079,509
SHAPE05596,46.156403,11.28577,510
SHAPE05596,46.156567,11.28548,511
SHAPE05596,46.1572,11.28435,512
SHAPE05596,46.157295,11.284152,513
SHAPE05596,46.15735,11.283995,514
SHAPE05596,46.157337,11.282863,515
SHAPE05596,46.157257,11.282587,516
SHAPE05596,46.156845,11.281948,517
SHAPE05596,46.15617,11.279689,518
SHAPE05596,46.15574,11.279032,519
SHAPE05596,46.155506,11.278182,520
SHAPE05596,46.155426,11.277823,521
SHAPE05596,46.155346,11.277555,522
SHAPE05596,46.155346,11.277555,523
SHAPE05596,46.155087,11.27667,524
SHAPE05596,46.15471,11.27584,525
SHAPE05596,46.154522,11.275421,526
SHAPE05596,46.154346,11.275037,527
SHAPE05596,46.154232,11.274829,528
SHAPE05596,46.153664,11.274313,529
SHAPE05596,46.153088,11.273677,530
SHAPE05596,46.152927,11.273593,531
SHAPE05596,46.1524,11.273694,532
SHAPE05596,46.151882,11.273787,533
SHAPE05596,46.151695,11.273778,534
SHAPE05596,46.151497,11.273667,535
SHAPE05596,46.15125,11.273458,536
SHAPE05596,46.151043,11.273149,537
SHAPE05596,46.15079,11.272606,538
SHAPE05596,46.149994,11.270598,539
SHAPE05596,46.149857,11.270248,540
SHAPE05596,46.149654,11.269694,541
SHAPE05596,46.149532,11.269125,542
SHAPE05596,46.149532,11.269125,543
SHAPE05596,46.149525,11.269094,544
SHAPE05596,46.149487,11.268912,545
SHAPE05596,46.14943,11.268645,546
SHAPE05596,46.149315,11.268098,547
SHAPE05596,46.14921,11.267879,548
SHAPE05596,46.149136,11.267743,549
SHAPE05596,46.14823,11.266482,550
SHAPE05596,46.14818,11.266391,551
SHAPE05596,46.148113,11.266244,552
SHAPE05596,46.14801,11.265948,553
SHAPE05596,46.147964,11.265824,554
SHAPE05596,46.14792,11.265691,555
SHAPE05596,46.14784,11.265581,556
SHAPE05596,46.147736,11.265463,557
SHAPE05596,46.147644,11.265377,558
SHAPE05596,46.14649,11.26413,559
SHAPE05596,46.14649,11.26413,560
SHAPE05596,46.146156,11.263769,561
SHAPE05596,46.14435,11.261897,562
SHAPE05596,46.14408,11.261617,563
SHAPE05596,46.14311,11.260577,564
SHAPE05596,46.143078,11.260545,565
SHAPE05596,46.142643,11.2601,566
SHAPE05596,46.142475,11.25992,567
SHAPE05596,46.142433,11.259875,568
SHAPE05596,46.142162,11.259519,569
SHAPE05596,46.14197,11.259068,570
SHAPE05596,46.141964,11.259043,571
SHAPE05596,46.14189,11.258846,572
SHAPE05596,46.141666,11.258238,573
SHAPE05596,46.14153,11.257976,574
SHAPE05596,46.14153,11.257976,575
SHAPE05596,46.141518,11.257955,576
SHAPE05596,46.141296,11.257597,577
SHAPE05596,46.139694,11.2551,578
SHAPE05596,46.139034,11.254029,579
SHAPE05596,46.138573,11.25335,580
SHAPE05596,46.138336,11.253035,581
SHAPE05596,46.137882,11.252558,582
SHAPE05596,46.13783,11.252499,583
SHAPE05596,46.137386,11.252027,584
SHAPE05596,46.136944,11.251554,585
SHAPE05596,46.136585,11.251136,586
SHAPE05596,46.136356,11.250766,587
SHAPE05596,46.13626,11.250613,588
SHAPE05596,46.13592,11.250074,589
SHAPE05596,46.13555,11.249773,590
SHAPE05596,46.13555,11.249773,591
SHAPE05596,46.135418,11.249666,592
SHAPE05596,46.13522,11.249526,593
SHAPE05596,46.134758,11.249343,594
SHAPE05596,46.134583,11.249145,595
SHAPE05596,46.1345,11.249045,596
SHAPE05596,46.13419,11.248679,597
SHAPE05596,46.13406,11.24854,598
SHAPE05596,46.134003,11.248491,599
SHAPE05596,46.133606,11.248145,600
SHAPE05596,46.1334,11.247967,601
SHAPE05596,46.13268,11.247329,602
SHAPE05596,46.13244,11.247183,603
SHAPE05596,46.131943,11.246906,604
SHAPE05596,46.131786,11.246832,605
SHAPE05596,46.131634,11.246748,606
SHAPE05596,46.131546,11.246671,607
SHAPE05596,46.131435,11.24653,608
SHAPE05596,46.131348,11.246351,609
SHAPE05596,46.130825,11.245469,610
SHAPE05596,46.13054,11.245127,611
SHAPE05596,46.130306,11.244871,612
SHAPE05596,46.1301,11.244662,613
SHAPE05596,46.130013,11.244563,614
SHAPE05596,46.129974,11.244448,615
SHAPE05596,46.129997,11.244302,616
SHAPE05596,46.130062,11.244251,617
SHAPE05596,46.13009,11.244102,618
SHAPE05596,46.130074,11.244045,619
SHAPE05596,46.13004,11.243978,620
SHAPE05596,46.12999,11.243936,621
SHAPE05596,46.129948,11.243936,622
SHAPE05596,46.129906,11.243947,623
SHAPE05596,46.129906,11.243947,624
SHAPE05596,46.129845,11.244019,625
SHAPE05596,46.129826,11.244089,626
SHAPE05596,46.129826,11.244164,627
SHAPE05596,46.12984,11.244237,628
SHAPE05596,46.12986,11.244275,629
SHAPE05596,46.129925,11.244312,630
SHAPE05596,46.129974,11.244448,631
SHAPE05596,46.130013,11.244563,632
SHAPE05596,46.1301,11.244662,633
SHAPE05596,46.130306,11.244871,634
SHAPE05596,46.13054,11.245127,635
SHAPE05596,46.130825,11.245469,636
SHAPE05596,46.131348,11.246351,637
SHAPE05596,46.131435,11.24653,638
SHAPE05596,46.131386,11.246588,639
SHAPE05596,46.131268,11.246599,640
SHAPE05596,46.131115,11.246523,641
SHAPE05596,46.13095,11.246442,642
SHAPE05596,46.13095,11.246442,643
SHAPE05596,46.13054,11.246235,644
SHAPE05596,46.13019,11.246102,645
SHAPE05596,46.129047,11.246037,646
SHAPE05596,46.12889,11.246034,647
SHAPE05596,46.128483,11.246006,648
SHAPE05596,46.128433,11.245998,649
SHAPE05596,46.127758,11.245947,650
SHAPE05596,46.127518,11.245964,651
SHAPE05596,46.127308,11.246068,652
SHAPE05596,46.12714,11.246196,653
SHAPE05596,46.12678,11.246517,654
SHAPE05596,46.12678,11.246517,655
SHAPE05596,46.126728,11.246565,656
SHAPE05596,46.126602,11.24668,657
SHAPE05596,46.12656,11.246721,658
SHAPE05596,46.126534,11.246741,659
SHAPE05596,46.126434,11.246817,660
SHAPE05596,46.12637,11.246866,661
SHAPE05596,46.12631,11.246944,662
SHAPE05596,46.126236,11.247042,663
SHAPE05596,46.126186,11.247196,664
SHAPE05596,46.12593,11.247003,665
SHAPE05596,46.125843,11.24686,666
SHAPE05596,46.125664,11.246489,667
SHAPE05596,46.12555,11.246202,668
SHAPE05596,46.125423,11.245967,669
SHAPE05596,46.12522,11.245714,670
SHAPE05596,46.1248,11.245439,671
SHAPE05596,46.124893,11.245427,672
SHAPE05596,46.124954,11.24544,673
SHAPE05596,46.12496,11.245412,674
SHAPE05596,46.124924,11.245286,675
SHAPE05596,46.12491,11.245197,676
SHAPE05596,46.124916,11.245077,677
SHAPE05596,46.124954,11.244996,678
SHAPE05596,46.124992,11.244902,679
SHAPE05596,46.125057,11.244733,680
SHAPE05596,46.125095,11.244642,681
SHAPE05596,46.12511,11.244593,682
SHAPE05596,46.12513,11.244516,683
SHAPE05596,46.12515,11.244355,684
SHAPE05596,46.12514,11.24427,685
SHAPE05596,46.125137,11.244229,686
SHAPE05596,46.125103,11.244049,687
SHAPE05596,46.125076,11.243838,688
SHAPE05596,46.12537,11.243649,689
SHAPE05596,46.125546,11.243578,690
SHAPE05596,46.12514,11.243272,691
SHAPE05596,46.124943,11.243138,692
SHAPE05596,46.124935,11.24313,693
SHAPE05596,46.124935,11.24313,694
SHAPE05596,46.124718,11.242927,695
SHAPE05596,46.124363,11.242599,696
SHAPE05596,46.12399,11.24225,697
SHAPE05596,46.12302,11.241267,698
SHAPE05596,46.122665,11.240927,699
SHAPE05596,46.122208,11.240486,700
SHAPE05596,46.121834,11.240129,701
SHAPE05596,46.121666,11.239946,702
SHAPE05596,46.121666,11.239946,703
SHAPE05596,46.12086,11.239109,704
SHAPE05596,46.120716,11.238986,705
SHAPE05596,46.119816,11.238485,706
SHAPE05596,46.119637,11.238384,707
SHAPE05596,46.11863,11.237818,708
SHAPE05596,46.1178,11.237478,709
SHAPE05596,46.11728,11.237263,710
SHAPE05596,46.11711,11.237193,711
SHAPE05596,46.117046,11.237163,712
SHAPE05596,46.116577,11.236988,713
SHAPE05596,46.116096,11.236791,714
SHAPE05596,46.11577,11.236655,715
SHAPE05596,46.115417,11.236511,716
SHAPE05596,46.11501,11.23632,717
SHAPE05596,46.11435,11.236035,718
SHAPE05596,46.114204,11.235976,719
SHAPE05596,46.113865,11.235838,720
SHAPE05596,46.11361,11.235744,721
SHAPE05596,46.113544,11.235708,722
SHAPE05596,46.113407,11.235609,723
SHAPE05596,46.1125,11.234691,724
SHAPE05596,46.111813,11.234197,725
SHAPE05596,46.111813,11.234197,726
SHAPE05596,46.111664,11.23409,727
SHAPE05596,46.111103,11.233686,728
SHAPE05596,46.11074,11.233427,729
SHAPE05596,46.11066,11.23337,730
SHAPE05596,46.11057,11.233304,731
SHAPE05596,46.110394,11.233218,732
SHAPE05596,46.11022,11.233183,733
SHAPE05596,46.110085,11.233167,734
SHAPE05596,46.109924,11.233183,735
SHAPE05596,46.10976,11.233226,736
SHAPE05596,46.109505,11.233355,737
SHAPE05596,46.109367,11.233464,738
SHAPE05596,46.108646,11.2341,739
SHAPE05596,46.1086,11.234141,740
SHAPE05596,46.108196,11.234497,741
SHAPE05596,46.108093,11.234632,742
SHAPE05596,46.10806,11.234714,743
SHAPE05596,46.107998,11.234845,744
SHAPE05596,46.10773,11.235741,745
SHAPE05596,46.107563,11.236027,746
SHAPE05596,46.107426,11.236191,747
SHAPE05596,46.10738,11.236226,748
SHAPE05596,46.107296,11.236287,749
SHAPE05596,46.106953,11.236476,750
SHAPE05596,46.1069,11.236514,751
SHAPE05596,46.106834,11.236551,752
SHAPE05596,46.106815,11.236561,753
SHAPE05596,46.106815,11.236561,754
SHAPE05596,46.1068,11.23657,755
SHAPE05596,46.106583,11.236688,756
SHAPE05596,46.105957,11.236905,757
SHAPE05596,46.105892,11.2369,758
SHAPE05596,46.105824,11.236876,759
SHAPE05596,46.10576,11.236835,760
SHAPE05596,46.1057,11.23678,761
SHAPE05596,46.105457,11.236265,762
SHAPE05596,46.10539,11.236187,763
SHAPE05596,46.105312,11.236133,764
SHAPE05596,46.105232,11.236129,765
SHAPE05596,46.10515,11.23616,766
SHAPE05596,46.105026,11.236276,767
SHAPE05596,46.104954,11.236328,768
SHAPE05596,46.104843,11.236383,769
SHAPE05596,46.10475,11.236423,770
SHAPE05596,46.104652,11.236452,771
SHAPE05596,46.1046,11.23646,772
SHAPE05596,46.10451,11.236471,773
SHAPE05596,46.104336,11.236449,774
SHAPE05596,46.103935,11.23635,775
SHAPE05596,46.103836,11.236338,776
SHAPE05596,46.103733,11.236347,777
SHAPE05596,46.103565,11.236416,778
SHAPE05596,46.103325,11.236584,779
SHAPE05596,46.103203,11.236496,780
SHAPE05596,46.103046,11.236448,781
SHAPE05596,46.102947,11.236373,782
SHAPE05596,46.102695,11.236205,783
SHAPE05596,46.1025,11.236138,784
SHAPE05596,46.102028,11.236185,785
SHAPE05596,46.101677,11.236253,786
SHAPE05596,46.101547,11.236298,787
SHAPE05596,46.10151,11.236311,788
SHAPE05596,46.10151,11.236311,789
SHAPE05596,46.101124,11.23645,790
SHAPE05596,46.100945,11.236439,791
SHAPE05596,46.100708,11.236292,792
SHAPE05596,46.10039,11.236201,793
SHAPE05596,46.100254,11.236182,794
SHAPE05596,46.099983,11.236147,795
SHAPE05596,46.099373,11.236159,796
SHAPE05596,46.099144,11.236164,797
SHAPE05596,46.099102,11.236161,798
SHAPE05596,46.098778,11.236142,799
SHAPE05596,46.09864,11.236117,800
SHAPE05596,46.09863,11.236115,801
SHAPE05596,46.098602,11.236075,802
SHAPE05596,46.098602,11.236075,803
SHAPE05596,46.09863,11.236115,804
SHAPE05596,46.09864,11.236117,805
SHAPE05596,46.09863,11.236166,806
SHAPE05596,46.098553,11.236135,807
SHAPE05596,46.098503,11.236431,808
SHAPE05596,46.098476,11.23664,809
SHAPE05596,46.09848,11.236659,810
SHAPE05596,46.098476,11.236678,811
SHAPE05596,46.098404,11.236732,812
SHAPE05596,46.09832,11.236915,813
SHAPE05596,46.0983,11.236957,814
SHAPE05596,46.098267,11.237036,815
SHAPE05596,46.09824,11.237087,816
SHAPE05596,46.098206,11.237075,817
SHAPE05596,46.09815,11.237021,818
SHAPE05596,46.09811,11.236981,819
SHAPE05596,46.098053,11.236891,820
SHAPE05596,46.098007,11.236755,821
SHAPE05596,46.097965,11.236659,822
SHAPE05596,46.09786,11.236513,823
SHAPE05596,46.097813,11.236497,824
SHAPE05596,46.097717,11.236507,825
SHAPE05596,46.097656,11.236568,826
SHAPE05596,46.097538,11.236718,827
SHAPE05596,46.09742,11.236877,828
SHAPE05596,46.096985,11.236766,829
SHAPE05596,46.096256,11.236648,830
SHAPE05596,46.096172,11.236637,831
SHAPE05596,46.095516,11.236555,832
SHAPE05596,46.095093,11.236554,833
SHAPE05596,46.094616,11.236743,834
SHAPE05596,46.09319,11.237544,835
SHAPE05596,46.092552,11.238091,836
SHAPE05596,46.09203,11.238523,837
SHAPE05596,46.091633,11.239035,838
SHAPE05596,46.0913,11.239376,839
SHAPE05596,46.090794,11.239758,840
SHAPE05596,46.09058,11.240206,841
SHAPE05596,46.09051,11.240351,842
SHAPE05596,46.090366,11.240472,843
SHAPE05596,46.090202,11.240534,844
SHAPE05596,46.09,11.240515,845
SHAPE05596,46.089844,11.240425,846
SHAPE05596,46.08936,11.23992,847
SHAPE05596,46.088882,11.239467,848
SHAPE05596,46.088207,11.238871,849
SHAPE05596,46.087914,11.238707,850
SHAPE05596,46.087627,11.238617,851
SHAPE05596,46.08737,11.238607,852
SHAPE05596,46.08711,11.238663,853
SHAPE05596,46.086914,11.238672,854
SHAPE05596,46.086708,11.238588,855
SHAPE05596,46.085075,11.237481,856
SHAPE05596,46.084637,11.236951,857
SHAPE05596,46.08457,11.236889,858
SHAPE05596,46.08449,11.236891,859
SHAPE05596,46.08449,11.236891,860
SHAPE05596,46.084465,11.236892,861
SHAPE05596,46.08439,11.236964,862
SHAPE05596,46.084373,11.236979,863
SHAPE05596,46.084324,11.237303,864
SHAPE05596,46.084255,11.237818,865
SHAPE05596,46.08417,11.237977,866
SHAPE05596,46.084064,11.238057,867
SHAPE05596,46.083958,11.238101,868
SHAPE05596,46.083817,11.238078,869
SHAPE05596,46.08352,11.237989,870
SHAPE05596,46.083138,11.238029,871
SHAPE05596,46.0822,11.238539,872
SHAPE05596,46.08167,11.238827,873
SHAPE05596,46.081238,11.238953,874
SHAPE05596,46.080944,11.239281,875
SHAPE05596,46.08061,11.239538,876
SHAPE05596,46.079556,11.240194,877
SHAPE05596,46.078636,11.241092,878
SHAPE05596,46.078537,11.241141,879
SHAPE05596,46.07844,11.241054,880
SHAPE05596,46.07845,11.240973,881
SHAPE05596,46.07846,11.24086,882
SHAPE05596,46.07866,11.24076,883
SHAPE05596,46.078873,11.240602,884
SHAPE05596,46.079216,11.240113,885
SHAPE05596,46.07953,11.239772,886
SHAPE05596,46.080338,11.239004,887
SHAPE05596,46.0812,11.238167,888
SHAPE05596,46.081604,11.237747,889
SHAPE05596,46.08231,11.237025,890
SHAPE05596,46.082947,11.23625,891
SHAPE05596,46.083412,11.235806,892
SHAPE05596,46.08365,11.235483,893
SHAPE05596,46.083874,11.235144,894
SHAPE05596,46.083984,11.23482,895
SHAPE05596,46.084038,11.234446,896
SHAPE05596,46.08401,11.233829,897
SHAPE05596,46.083992,11.233326,898
SHAPE05596,46.08403,11.233092,899
SHAPE05596,46.084053,11.232949,900
SHAPE05596,46.08422,11.23258,901
SHAPE05596,46.08435,11.23243,902
SHAPE05596,46.08457,11.232214,903
SHAPE05596,46.084682,11.232065,904
SHAPE05596,46.08475,11.231875,905
SHAPE05596,46.084778,11.231667,906
SHAPE05596,46.08476,11.231451,907
SHAPE05596,46.084656,11.231091,908
SHAPE05596,46.084557,11.230762,909
SHAPE05596,46.084557,11.230762,910
SHAPE05596,46.084404,11.230237,911
SHAPE05596,46.084305,11.229488,912
SHAPE05596,46.084194,11.228421,913
SHAPE05596,46.08415,11.227986,914
SHAPE05596,46.084175,11.227652,915
SHAPE05596,46.08423,11.227409,916
SHAPE05596,46.084362,11.227037,917
SHAPE05596,46.084377,11.226955,918
SHAPE05596,46.084343,11.226816,919
SHAPE05596,46.08427,11.226768,920
SHAPE05596,46.084175,11.226813,921
SHAPE05596,46.08413,11.226899,922
SHAPE05596,46.084087,11.227147,923
SHAPE05596,46.08386,11.228675,924
SHAPE05596,46.083755,11.229335,925
SHAPE05596,46.083683,11.229632,926
SHAPE05596,46.083534,11.229993,927
SHAPE05596,46.083282,11.230448,928
SHAPE05596,46.08302,11.230813,929
SHAPE05596,46.082977,11.230849,930
SHAPE05596,46.082977,11.230849,931
SHAPE05596,46.082893,11.230919,932
SHAPE05596,46.082623,11.231077,933
SHAPE05596,46.08254,11.231144,934
SHAPE05596,46.08153,11.232087,935
SHAPE05596,46.08084,11.232796,936
SHAPE05596,46.080513,11.233337,937
SHAPE05596,46.07987,11.233796,938
SHAPE05596,46.079113,11.234223,939
SHAPE05596,46.079094,11.23423,940
SHAPE05596,46.078674,11.234371,941
SHAPE05596,46.077656,11.234728,942
SHAPE05596,46.077248,11.235038,943
SHAPE05596,46.076836,11.235273,944
SHAPE05596,46.076466,11.235358,945
SHAPE05596,46.07598,11.235373,946
SHAPE05596,46.07537,11.235461,947
SHAPE05596,46.074627,11.235579,948
SHAPE05596,46.073574,11.235948,949
SHAPE05596,46.07299,11.235999,950
SHAPE05596,46.072823,11.236028,951
SHAPE05596,46.072536,11.236134,952
SHAPE05596,46.07189,11.236525,953
SHAPE05596,46.071785,11.23657,954
SHAPE05596,46.071663,11.236556,955
SHAPE05596,46.071625,11.236496,956
SHAPE05596,46.071587,11.236456,957
SHAPE05596,46.07151,11.236452,958
SHAPE05596,46.071445,11.236514,959
SHAPE05596,46.07142,11.236599,960
SHAPE05596,46.071426,11.236691,961
SHAPE05596,46.07136,11.236721,962
SHAPE05596,46.070946,11.23702,963
SHAPE05596,46.070625,11.237331,964
SHAPE05596,46.070053,11.237885,965
SHAPE05596,46.06963,11.238319,966
SHAPE05596,46.06961,11.238258,967
SHAPE05596,46.06957,11.238229,968
SHAPE05596,46.069523,11.238242,969
SHAPE05596,46.069496,11.238279,970
SHAPE05596,46.06949,11.23833,971
SHAPE05596,46.069496,11.23838,972
SHAPE05596,46.069523,11.238418,973
SHAPE05596,46.06949,11.23845,974
SHAPE05596,46.06879,11.239127,975
SHAPE05596,46.06841,11.239471,976
SHAPE05596,46.068222,11.239573,977
SHAPE05596,46.06808,11.239609,978
SHAPE05596,46.067875,11.239666,979
SHAPE05596,46.067875,11.239666,980
SHAPE05596,46.067627,11.239725,981
SHAPE05596,46.067436,11.239797,982
SHAPE05596,46.067257,11.239912,983
SHAPE05596,46.06692,11.240216,984
SHAPE05596,46.06675,11.240375,985
SHAPE05596,46.066547,11.24061,986
SHAPE05596,46.06642,11.240787,987
SHAPE05596,46.06633,11.240912,988
SHAPE05596,46.066097,11.241229,989
SHAPE05596,46.065983,11.241344,990
SHAPE05596,46.06585,11.241467,991
SHAPE05596,46.065582,11.241642,992
SHAPE05596,46.065315,11.241736,993
SHAPE05596,46.064907,11.241878,994
SHAPE05596,46.064804,11.241918,995
SHAPE05596,46.06478,11.241863,996
SHAPE05596,46.064747,11.241826,997
SHAPE05596,46.0647,11.241815,998
SHAPE05596,46.06466,11.241831,999
SHAPE05596,46.06463,11.241865,1000
SHAPE05596,46.06461,11.241914,1001
SHAPE05596,46.064606,11.241969,1002
SHAPE05596,46.064613,11.242023,1003
SHAPE05596,46.064503,11.242031,1004
SHAPE05596,46.06444,11.242049,1005
SHAPE05596,46.06444,11.242049,1006
SHAPE05596,46.063866,11.242216,1007
SHAPE05596,46.063736,11.24192,1008
SHAPE05596,46.06353,11.241429,1009
SHAPE05596,46.06324,11.240753,1010
SHAPE05596,46.062984,11.240161,1011
SHAPE05596,46.062923,11.240018,1012
SHAPE05596,46.062904,11.239969,1013
SHAPE05596,46.062874,11.23989,1014
SHAPE05596,46.06243,11.238805,1015
SHAPE05596,46.06234,11.238584,1016
SHAPE05596,46.062305,11.238499,1017
SHAPE05596,46.062057,11.237893,1018
SHAPE05596,46.061993,11.237733,1019
SHAPE05596,46.06194,11.237602,1020
SHAPE05596,46.06183,11.237756,1021
SHAPE05596,46.061745,11.237867,1022
SHAPE05596,46.06162,11.237919,1023
SHAPE05596,46.061527,11.238013,1024
SHAPE05596,46.06147,11.238097,1025
SHAPE05596,46.06143,11.23808,1026
SHAPE05596,46.0614,11.238034,1027
SHAPE05596,46.061375,11.237986,1028
SHAPE05596,46.061317,11.237888,1029
SHAPE05596,46.061382,11.237781,1030
SHAPE05596,46.061466,11.237639,1031
SHAPE05596,46.061512,11.237565,1032
SHAPE05596,46.061512,11.237565,1033
SHAPE05596,46.061577,11.237457,1034
SHAPE05596,46.06161,11.237409,1035
SHAPE05596,46.061707,11.237317,1036
SHAPE05596,46.061752,11.237318,1037
SHAPE05596,46.061783,11.237307,1038
SHAPE05596,46.06181,11.237285,1039
SHAPE05596,46.061832,11.237254,1040
SHAPE05596,46.06185,11.237218,1041
SHAPE05596,46.061863,11.237166,1042
SHAPE05596,46.061867,11.237108,1043
SHAPE05596,46.061855,11.23706,1044
SHAPE05596,46.06184,11.237015,1045
SHAPE05596,46.061855,11.236913,1046
SHAPE05596,46.061916,11.236677,1047
SHAPE05596,46.061943,11.236605,1048
SHAPE05596,46.06198,11.236499,1049
SHAPE05596,46.06204,11.236337,1050
SHAPE05596,46.062084,11.236208,1051
SHAPE05596,46.06219,11.235899,1052
SHAPE05596,46.062466,11.235072,1053
SHAPE05596,46.062614,11.234642,1054
SHAPE05596,46.062653,11.234532,1055
SHAPE05596,46.062893,11.233699,1056
SHAPE05596,46.063007,11.233336,1057
SHAPE05596,46.063038,11.233221,1058
SHAPE05596,46.06321,11.232631,1059
SHAPE05596,46.063293,11.232301,1060
SHAPE05596,46.06335,11.232156,1061
SHAPE05596,46.063374,11.232106,1062
SHAPE05596,46.063488,11.231814,1063
SHAPE05596,46.06353,11.231704,1064
SHAPE05596,46.06362,11.231513,1065
SHAPE05596,46.06362,11.231513,1066
SHAPE05596,46.06375,11.231251,1067
SHAPE05596,46.063877,11.231036,1068
SHAPE05596,46.06395,11.230931,1069
SHAPE05596,46.064247,11.230502,1070
SHAPE05596,46.06445,11.230211,1071
SHAPE05596,46.06452,11.230103,1072
SHAPE05596,46.06459,11.23,1073
SHAPE05596,46.064934,11.229517,1074
SHAPE05596,46.06498,11.229456,1075
SHAPE05596,46.065193,11.229151,1076
SHAPE05596,46.065243,11.229079,1077
SHAPE05596,46.06532,11.22897,1078
SHAPE05596,46.065346,11.22893,1079
SHAPE05596,46.065567,11.228626,1080
SHAPE05596,46.06593,11.228128,1081
SHAPE05596,46.06593,11.228128,1082
SHAPE05596,46.065987,11.228051,1083
SHAPE05596,46.066113,11.227872,1084
SHAPE05596,46.06617,11.227778,1085
SHAPE05596,46.066727,11.226959,1086
SHAPE05596,46.06692,11.226675,1087
SHAPE05596,46.067093,11.226579,1088
SHAPE05596,46.067207,11.22658,1089
SHAPE05596,46.06724,11.226604,1090
SHAPE05596,46.067287,11.226614,1091
SHAPE05596,46.06734,11.226593,1092
SHAPE05596,46.06738,11.226552,1093
SHAPE05596,46.067387,11.226535,1094
SHAPE05596,46.067398,11.226503,1095
SHAPE05596,46.06741,11.22642,1096
SHAPE05596,46.067398,11.226351,1097
SHAPE05596,46.06748,11.225978,1098
SHAPE05596,46.067856,11.22549,1099
SHAPE05596,46.068035,11.225299,1100
SHAPE05596,46.068264,11.225099,1101
SHAPE05596,46.0686,11.224778,1102
SHAPE05596,46.068684,11.224701,1103
SHAPE05596,46.069157,11.224269,1104
SHAPE05596,46.06921,11.224215,1105
SHAPE05596,46.06933,11.224107,1106
SHAPE05596,46.06957,11.223859,1107
SHAPE05596,46.06971,11.223684,1108
SHAPE05596,46.069786,11.22357,1109
SHAPE05596,46.069847,11.22342,1110
SHAPE05596,46.069847,11.22342,1111
SHAPE05596,46.06996,11.223134,1112
SHAPE05596,46.070026,11.222878,1113
SHAPE05596,46.07006,11.222593,1114
SHAPE05596,46.070095,11.22236,1115
SHAPE05596,46.070137,11.222028,1116
SHAPE05596,46.070168,11.221786,1117
SHAPE05596,46.070217,11.22156,1118
SHAPE05596,46.070248,11.221452,1119
SHAPE05596,46.07027,11.221427,1120
SHAPE05596,46.070282,11.221395,1121
SHAPE05596,46.07029,11.221358,1122
SHAPE05596,46.07029,11.22132,1123
SHAPE05596,46.070282,11.221284,1124
SHAPE05596,46.070267,11.221252,1125
SHAPE05596,46.070267,11.221153,1126
SHAPE05596,46.07027,11.221062,1127
SHAPE05596,46.070282,11.220898,1128
SHAPE05596,46.0703,11.220722,1129
SHAPE05596,46.070316,11.22053,1130
SHAPE05596,46.070328,11.220257,1131
SHAPE05596,46.070385,11.219702,1132
SHAPE05596,46.070415,11.21947,1133
SHAPE05596,46.07049,11.218779,1134
SHAPE05596,46.07057,11.218246,1135
SHAPE05596,46.070652,11.217986,1136
SHAPE05596,46.070724,11.217894,1137
SHAPE05596,46.07081,11.217745,1138
SHAPE05596,46.071224,11.217183,1139
SHAPE05596,46.071636,11.216655,1140
SHAPE05596,46.071762,11.216487,1141
SHAPE05596,46.071896,11.216311,1142
SHAPE05596,46.07219,11.215901,1143
SHAPE05596,46.07225,11.215816,1144
SHAPE05596,46.072643,11.215229,1145
SHAPE05596,46.073086,11.214426,1146
SHAPE05596,46.074066,11.21265,1147
SHAPE05596,46.074654,11.211576,1148
SHAPE05596,46.074654,11.211576,1149
SHAPE05596,46.07544,11.210141,1150
SHAPE05596,46.076103,11.208929,1151
SHAPE05596,46.076275,11.208612,1152
SHAPE05596,46.077538,11.206374,1153
SHAPE05596,46.077736,11.206025,1154
SHAPE05596,46.077736,11.205955,1155
SHAPE05596,46.077736,11.205955,1156
SHAPE05596,46.077736,11.205911,1157
SHAPE05596,46.07771,11.205811,1158
SHAPE05596,46.07765,11.205728,1159
SHAPE05596,46.07761,11.205594,1160
SHAPE05596,46.077587,11.205767,1161
SHAPE05596,46.07762,11.205902,1162
SHAPE05596,46.07768,11.20598,1163
SHAPE05596,46.077736,11.206025,1164
SHAPE05596,46.077938,11.205673,1165
SHAPE05596,46.078056,11.205479,1166
SHAPE05596,46.078125,11.20536,1167
SHAPE05596,46.07814,11.205336,1168
SHAPE05596,46.07885,11.204066,1169
SHAPE05596,46.07909,11.203636,1170
SHAPE05596,46.079132,11.203543,1171
SHAPE05596,46.0796,11.202461,1172
SHAPE05596,46.07988,11.201827,1173
SHAPE05596,46.080105,11.201272,1174
SHAPE05596,46.080257,11.200816,1175
SHAPE05596,46.080494,11.200275,1176
SHAPE05596,46.080723,11.199752,1177
SHAPE05596,46.081127,11.198807,1178
SHAPE05596,46.08124,11.198542,1179
SHAPE05596,46.081337,11.198323,1180
SHAPE05596,46.08144,11.198089,1181
SHAPE05596,46.08161,11.197659,1182
SHAPE05596,46.081707,11.197351,1183
SHAPE05596,46.081806,11.196966,1184
SHAPE05596,46.081882,11.196782,1185
SHAPE05596,46.081913,11.196564,1186
SHAPE05596,46.08194,11.196433,1187
SHAPE05596,46.08194,11.196433,1188
SHAPE05596,46.081947,11.196393,1189
SHAPE05596,46.081955,11.196201,1190
SHAPE05596,46.08201,11.195604,1191
SHAPE05596,46.08197,11.195564,1192
SHAPE05596,46.082195,11.192871,1193
SHAPE05596,46.082275,11.191695,1194
SHAPE05596,46.082443,11.190207,1195
SHAPE05596,46.08247,11.189905,1196
SHAPE05596,46.082485,11.189584,1197
SHAPE05596,46.08249,11.189304,1198
SHAPE05596,46.08249,11.189064,1199
SHAPE05596,46.082485,11.188955,1200
SHAPE05596,46.082462,11.18851,1201
SHAPE05596,46.08242,11.188087,1202
SHAPE05596,46.08239,11.187764,1203
SHAPE05596,46.082314,11.187086,1204
SHAPE05596,46.08229,11.186514,1205
SHAPE05596,46.082317,11.186071,1206
SHAPE05596,46.08246,11.185535,1207
SHAPE05596,46.082687,11.184918,1208
SHAPE05596,46.083023,11.18403,1209
SHAPE05596,46.083187,11.183597,1210
SHAPE05596,46.083263,11.183387,1211
SHAPE05596,46.083374,11.182974,1212
SHAPE05596,46.083416,11.182534,1213
SHAPE05596,46.083397,11.181993,1214
SHAPE05596,46.08328,11.181336,1215
SHAPE05596,46.083176,11.180739,1216
SHAPE05596,46.083126,11.180036,1217
SHAPE05596,46.083107,11.178992,1218
SHAPE05596,46.083107,11.178184,1219
SHAPE05596,46.08309,11.177702,1220
SHAPE05596,46.08307,11.177375,1221
SHAPE05596,46.082966,11.176459,1222
SHAPE05596,46.081406,11.1631,1223
SHAPE05596,46.08131,11.162646,1224
SHAPE05596,46.08117,11.162161,1225
SHAPE05596,46.081024,11.161762,1226
SHAPE05596,46.080822,11.161262,1227
SHAPE05596,46.080536,11.160671,1228
SHAPE05596,46.080193,11.160018,1229
SHAPE05596,46.079926,11.159546,1230
SHAPE05596,46.079777,11.159308,1231
SHAPE05596,46.07918,11.158525,1232
SHAPE05596,46.079018,11.158257,1233
SHAPE05596,46.078896,11.157972,1234
SHAPE05596,46.07841,11.15668,1235
SHAPE05596,46.078022,11.15554,1236
SHAPE05596,46.077805,11.154761,1237
SHAPE05596,46.07771,11.154423,1238
SHAPE05596,46.077652,11.154182,1239
SHAPE05596,46.07761,11.153974,1240
SHAPE05596,46.0776,11.15378,1241
SHAPE05596,46.07761,11.153629,1242
SHAPE05596,46.07762,11.153503,1243
SHAPE05596,46.07769,11.15321,1244
SHAPE05596,46.077713,11.152947,1245
SHAPE05596,46.077705,11.15279,1246
SHAPE05596,46.077667,11.152608,1247
SHAPE05596,46.077606,11.152444,1248
SHAPE05596,46.077515,11.152287,1249
SHAPE05596,46.077415,11.152181,1250
SHAPE05596,46.077274,11.152089,1251
SHAPE05596,46.076683,11.151881,1252
SHAPE05596,46.07618,11.151572,1253
SHAPE05596,46.075752,11.151112,1254
SHAPE05596,46.075623,11.15092,1255
SHAPE05596,46.075596,11.150845,1256
SHAPE05596,46.075554,11.150775,1257
SHAPE05596,46.075512,11.150723,1258
SHAPE05596,46.075447,11.150681,1259
SHAPE05596,46.0754,11.150668,1260
SHAPE05596,46.07537,11.150666,1261
SHAPE05596,46.07535,11.150668,1262
SHAPE05596,46.075207,11.150528,1263
SHAPE05596,46.0749,11.150044,1264
SHAPE05596,46.074795,11.14994,1265
SHAPE05596,46.074673,11.149872,1266
SHAPE05596,46.074524,11.149862,1267
SHAPE05596,46.074306,11.149939,1268
SHAPE05596,46.07396,11.150218,1269
SHAPE05596,46.073906,11.150262,1270
SHAPE05596,46.073906,11.150262,1271
SHAPE05596,46.073856,11.150304,1272
SHAPE05596,46.073826,11.15034,1273
SHAPE05596,46.073513,11.150623,1274
SHAPE05596,46.073452,11.150666,1275
SHAPE05596,46.073383,11.150679,1276
SHAPE05596,46.073307,11.150666,1277
SHAPE05596,46.073227,11.150636,1278
SHAPE05596,46.072983,11.150453,1279
SHAPE05596,46.072624,11.150158,1280
SHAPE05596,46.072544,11.150058,1281
SHAPE05596,46.072464,11.149935,1282
SHAPE05596,46.072094,11.149261,1283
SHAPE05596,46.07164,11.14844,1284
SHAPE05596,46.071514,11.148231,1285
SHAPE05596,46.071472,11.148108,1286
SHAPE05596,46.071445,11.147997,1287
SHAPE05596,46.071457,11.147453,1288
SHAPE05596,46.07142,11.14687,1289
SHAPE05596,46.07132,11.145803,1290
SHAPE05596,46.0713,11.14563,1291
SHAPE05596,46.071274,11.145498,1292
SHAPE05596,46.07121,11.145386,1293
SHAPE05596,46.071114,11.145259,1294
SHAPE05596,46.070683,11.144699,1295
SHAPE05596,46.070644,11.14458,1296
SHAPE05596,46.070667,11.144428,1297
SHAPE05596,46.07087,11.143708,1298
SHAPE05596,46.070923,11.143491,1299
SHAPE05596,46.07095,11.14336,1300
SHAPE05596,46.07095,11.143231,1301
SHAPE05596,46.070915,11.143104,1302
SHAPE05596,46.070885,11.142986,1303
SHAPE05596,46.07064,11.14249,1304
SHAPE05596,46.07043,11.141983,1305
SHAPE05596,46.070377,11.141834,1306
SHAPE05596,46.07034,11.141683,1307
SHAPE05596,46.070328,11.141567,1308
SHAPE05596,46.070328,11.141459,1309
SHAPE05596,46.07032,11.141326,1310
SHAPE05596,46.07029,11.140772,1311
SHAPE05596,46.07027,11.140556,1312
SHAPE05596,46.070255,11.140423,1313
SHAPE05596,46.070232,11.140307,1314
SHAPE05596,46.07018,11.140064,1315
SHAPE05596,46.07014,11.139934,1316
SHAPE05596,46.070107,11.139854,1317
SHAPE05596,46.070095,11.139832,1318
SHAPE05596,46.070114,11.139801,1319
SHAPE05596,46.070126,11.139764,1320
SHAPE05596,46.070137,11.139725,1321
SHAPE05596,46.070137,11.139684,1322
SHAPE05596,46.070133,11.139643,1323
SHAPE05596,46.07012,11.139604,1324
SHAPE05596,46.070107,11.139568,1325
SHAPE05596,46.070087,11.139539,1326
SHAPE05596,46.070065,11.139516,1327
SHAPE05596,46.070038,11.1395,1328
SHAPE05596,46.07001,11.139492,1329
SHAPE05596,46.06998,11.139493,1330
SHAPE05596,46.069954,11.139502,1331
SHAPE05596,46.06994,11.139473,1332
SHAPE05596,46.069904,11.1394,1333
SHAPE05596,46.06982,11.139293,1334
SHAPE05596,46.06958,11.139059,1335
SHAPE05596,46.069492,11.138956,1336
SHAPE05596,46.06945,11.13889,1337
SHAPE05596,46.069412,11.138814,1338
SHAPE05596,46.06937,11.138707,1339
SHAPE05596,46.069336,11.138596,1340
SHAPE05596,46.06931,11.138487,1341
SHAPE05596,46.06928,11.138354,1342
SHAPE05596,46.06926,11.138222,1343
SHAPE05596,46.069252,11.138093,1344
SHAPE05596,46.06926,11.137988,1345
SHAPE05596,46.069283,11.137895,1346
SHAPE05596,46.06933,11.137778,1347
SHAPE05596,46.069366,11.137715,1348
SHAPE05596,46.069405,11.137668,1349
SHAPE05596,46.069504,11.137597,1350
SHAPE05596,46.06955,11.137572,1351
SHAPE05596,46.06976,11.137497,1352
SHAPE05596,46.0699,11.137434,1353
SHAPE05596,46.069954,11.137401,1354
SHAPE05596,46.07,11.137355,1355
SHAPE05596,46.07003,11.137314,1356
SHAPE05596,46.070057,11.137268,1357
SHAPE05596,46.070072,11.137229,1358
SHAPE05596,46.070087,11.137189,1359
SHAPE05596,46.0701,11.137126,1360
SHAPE05596,46.070107,11.137059,1361
SHAPE05596,46.070107,11.136999,1362
SHAPE05596,46.070103,11.136944,1363
SHAPE05596,46.070095,11.136889,1364
SHAPE05596,46.07008,11.136845,1365
SHAPE05596,46.070065,11.136802,1366
SHAPE05596,46.07005,11.136767,1367
SHAPE05596,46.07003,11.136737,1368
SHAPE05596,46.07001,11.136709,1369
SHAPE05596,46.069996,11.136687,1370
SHAPE05596,46.069977,11.136667,1371
SHAPE05596,46.069954,11.136648,1372
SHAPE05596,46.06993,11.136633,1373
SHAPE05596,46.069878,11.136607,1374
SHAPE05596,46.069183,11.136453,1375
SHAPE05596,46.069187,11.136407,1376
SHAPE05596,46.06919,11.136321,1377
SHAPE05596,46.06919,11.136321,1378
SHAPE05596,46.069187,11.136407,1379
SHAPE05596,46.069183,11.136453,1380
SHAPE05596,46.069176,11.136451,1381
SHAPE05596,46.069115,11.136438,1382
SHAPE05596,46.069008,11.136416,1383
SHAPE05596,46.068813,11.136375,1384
SHAPE05596,46.068665,11.136345,1385
SHAPE05596,46.068104,11.136235,1386
SHAPE05596,46.06797,11.136216,1387
SHAPE05596,46.06775,11.136215,1388
SHAPE05596,46.067398,11.136266,1389
SHAPE05596,46.066833,11.136331,1390
SHAPE05596,46.066658,11.136356,1391
SHAPE05596,46.066578,11.136359,1392
SHAPE05596,46.066517,11.136337,1393
SHAPE05596,46.06641,11.13629,1394
SHAPE05596,46.06634,11.136185,1395
SHAPE05596,46.066257,11.136037,1396
SHAPE05596,46.066124,11.135824,1397
SHAPE05596,46.066025,11.135639,1398
SHAPE05596,46.065987,11.135551,1399
SHAPE05596,46.065956,11.135453,1400
SHAPE05596,46.065807,11.134718,1401
SHAPE05596,46.065773,11.134454,1402
SHAPE05596,46.065777,11.134287,1403
SHAPE05596,46.065784,11.134163,1404
SHAPE05596,46.06582,11.133886,1405
SHAPE05596,46.065853,11.133751,1406
SHAPE05596,46.06589,11.133684,1407
SHAPE05596,46.065952,11.133623,1408
SHAPE05596,46.066193,11.133495,1409
SHAPE05596,46.066246,11.133463,1410
SHAPE05596,46.066303,11.133401,1411
SHAPE05596,46.066364,11.133279,1412
SHAPE05596,46.06641,11.133091,1413
SHAPE05596,46.066418,11.132989,1414
SHAPE05596,46.066418,11.132881,1415
SHAPE05596,46.066406,11.132743,1416
SHAPE05596,46.066387,11.132429,1417
SHAPE05596,46.066387,11.132306,1418
SHAPE05596,46.066418,11.132128,1419
SHAPE05596,46.066544,11.131834,1420
SHAPE05596,46.066605,11.131645,1421
SHAPE05596,46.066723,11.131361,1422
SHAPE05596,46.06692,11.130895,1423
SHAPE05596,46.067055,11.13058,1424
SHAPE05596,46.06717,11.130403,1425
SHAPE05596,46.06763,11.129753,1426
SHAPE05596,46.06769,11.129688,1427
SHAPE05596,46.067764,11.12961,1428
SHAPE05596,46.06792,11.12946,1429
SHAPE05596,46.0682,11.129304,1430
SHAPE05596,46.068653,11.129066,1431
SHAPE05596,46.06896,11.128897,1432
SHAPE05596,46.069275,11.128736,1433
SHAPE05596,46.06961,11.128553,1434
SHAPE05596,46.06965,11.128522,1435
SHAPE05596,46.0697,11.128485,1436
SHAPE05596,46.069733,11.128446,1437
SHAPE05596,46.069763,11.128394,1438
SHAPE05596,46.069786,11.128338,1439
SHAPE05596,46.0698,11.128267,1440
SHAPE05596,46.069813,11.12818,1441
SHAPE05596,46.06982,11.128085,1442
SHAPE05596,46.06983,11.127917,1443
SHAPE05596,46.069798,11.127899,1444
SHAPE05596,46.069527,11.127773,1445
SHAPE05596,46.069668,11.127936,1446
SHAPE05596,46.069733,11.128078,1447
SHAPE05596,46.069744,11.128256,1448
SHAPE05596,46.069733,11.128323,1449
SHAPE05596,46.069733,11.128323,1450
SHAPE05596,46.069717,11.128394,1451
SHAPE05596,46.06965,11.128522,1452
SHAPE05596,46.0697,11.128485,1453
SHAPE05596,46.069733,11.128446,1454
SHAPE05596,46.069763,11.128394,1455
SHAPE05596,46.069786,11.128338,1456
SHAPE05596,46.0698,11.128267,1457
SHAPE05596,46.069813,11.12818,1458
SHAPE05596,46.06982,11.128085,1459
SHAPE05596,46.06983,11.127917,1460
SHAPE05596,46.069798,11.127899,1461
SHAPE05596,46.069527,11.127773,1462
SHAPE05596,46.069164,11.127656,1463
SHAPE05596,46.069046,11.1276,1464
SHAPE05596,46.06903,11.127593,1465
SHAPE05596,46.069057,11.127509,1466
SHAPE05596,46.069084,11.127435,1467
SHAPE05596,46.06911,11.127371,1468
SHAPE05596,46.06917,11.12732,1469
SHAPE05596,46.069233,11.127326,1470
SHAPE05596,46.06937,11.127388,1471
SHAPE05596,46.069424,11.127398,1472
SHAPE05596,46.069458,11.127392,1473
SHAPE05596,46.069572,11.127302,1474
SHAPE05596,46.06963,11.127284,1475
SHAPE05596,46.069668,11.127285,1476
SHAPE05596,46.069805,11.127316,1477
SHAPE05596,46.06992,11.127329,1478
SHAPE05596,46.06998,11.127309,1479
SHAPE05596,46.070065,11.127234,1480
SHAPE05596,46.070248,11.127061,1481
SHAPE05596,46.070534,11.126796,1482
SHAPE05596,46.07059,11.126752,1483
SHAPE05596,46.070904,11.126624,1484
SHAPE05596,46.071148,11.126475,1485
SHAPE05596,46.071636,11.126153,1486
SHAPE05596,46.071804,11.126022,1487
SHAPE05596,46.071922,11.125931,1488
SHAPE05596,46.071953,11.125902,1489
SHAPE05596,46.071983,11.125863,1490
SHAPE05596,46.07201,11.125799,1491
SHAPE05596,46.072025,11.125746,1492
SHAPE05596,46.072044,11.125662,1493
SHAPE05596,46.072124,11.1252,1494
SHAPE05596,46.07213,11.125175,1495
SHAPE05596,46.072132,11.125168,1496
SHAPE05596,46.072144,11.12508,1497
SHAPE05596,46.07218,11.124915,1498
SHAPE05596,46.07223,11.1248,1499
SHAPE05596,46.072277,11.12467,1500
SHAPE05596,46.072453,11.124124,1501
SHAPE05596,46.072502,11.123969,1502
SHAPE05596,46.07255,11.123805,1503
SHAPE05596,46.072582,11.123718,1504
SHAPE05596,46.07274,11.123216,1505
SHAPE05596,46.073025,11.122311,1506
SHAPE05596,46.07305,11.122234,1507
SHAPE05596,46.073074,11.122164,1508
SHAPE05596,46.073097,11.122097,1509
SHAPE05596,46.073235,11.121681,1510
SHAPE05596,46.073257,11.121611,1511
SHAPE05596,46.07341,11.121161,1512
SHAPE05596,46.073498,11.120897,1513
SHAPE05596,46.073494,11.120835,1514
SHAPE05596,46.073475,11.12076,1515
SHAPE05596,46.073444,11.120714,1516
SHAPE05596,46.073395,11.120672,1517
SHAPE05596,46.072792,11.120269,1518
SHAPE05596,46.07276,11.120244,1519
SHAPE05596,46.07269,11.120191,1520
SHAPE05596,46.072582,11.120125,1521
SHAPE05596,46.072582,11.120125,1522
SHAPE05596,46.072475,11.120068,1523
SHAPE05596,46.07237,11.120052,1524
SHAPE05596,46.072235,11.120033,1525
SHAPE05596,46.07195,11.119844,1526
SHAPE05596,46.071877,11.119789,1527
SHAPE05596,46.071507,11.119497,1528
SHAPE05596,46.071457,11.119494,1529
SHAPE05596,46.07112,11.119544,1530
SHAPE05596,46.07101,11.119562,1531
SHAPE05596,46.07065,11.119629,1532
SHAPE05596,46.070553,11.119548,1533
SHAPE05596,46.070503,11.119469,1534
SHAPE05596,46.070457,11.119332,1535
SHAPE05596,46.070248,11.118614,1536
SHAPE05600,46.309544,11.604918,1
SHAPE05600,46.309418,11.604121,2
SHAPE05600,46.309372,11.603828,3
SHAPE05600,46.30936,11.603775,4
SHAPE05600,46.30925,11.603188,5
SHAPE05600,46.309242,11.602644,6
SHAPE05600,46.30926,11.602136,7
SHAPE05600,46.309265,11.602025,8
SHAPE05600,46.30928,11.601847,9
SHAPE05600,46.309303,11.601853,10
SHAPE05600,46.309322,11.601851,11
SHAPE05600,46.30934,11.601839,12
SHAPE05600,46.309357,11.601819,13
SHAPE05600,46.30937,11.601794,14
SHAPE05600,46.309376,11.601765,15
SHAPE05600,46.309376,11.601735,16
SHAPE05600,46.30937,11.601707,17
SHAPE05600,46.309357,11.601683,18
SHAPE05600,46.30934,11.601665,19
SHAPE05600,46.30932,11.601653,20
SHAPE05600,46.309296,11.601653,21
SHAPE05600,46.309273,11.601664,22
SHAPE05600,46.309254,11.601684,23
SHAPE05600,46.309242,11.601711,24
SHAPE05600,46.3087,11.601476,25
SHAPE05600,46.308575,11.601416,26
SHAPE05600,46.308533,11.601396,27
SHAPE05600,46.30852,11.601388,28
SHAPE05600,46.308285,11.601267,29
SHAPE05600,46.308228,11.601243,30
SHAPE05600,46.308033,11.601147,31
SHAPE05600,46.307888,11.601056,32
SHAPE05600,46.307823,11.600997,33
SHAPE05600,46.30779,11.600962,34
SHAPE05600,46.3077,11.600843,35
SHAPE05600,46.30744,11.600389,36
SHAPE05600,46.306828,11.599296,37
SHAPE05600,46.30678,11.599227,38
SHAPE05600,46.306744,11.599155,39
SHAPE05600,46.30672,11.599183,40
SHAPE05600,46.30672,11.599183,41
SHAPE05600,46.306744,11.599155,42
SHAPE05600,46.306705,11.599083,43
SHAPE05600,46.30594,11.597712,44
SHAPE05600,46.305447,11.596866,45
SHAPE05600,46.30485,11.595813,46
SHAPE05600,46.30483,11.595773,47
SHAPE05600,46.30485,11.595743,48
SHAPE05600,46.304867,11.59569,49
SHAPE05600,46.304867,11.595631,50
SHAPE05600,46.304848,11.595578,51
SHAPE05600,46.304825,11.595554,52
SHAPE05600,46.304813,11.595544,53
SHAPE05600,46.304775,11.595533,54
SHAPE05600,46.304733,11.595549,55
SHAPE05600,46.30472,11.595565,56
SHAPE05600,46.30469,11.595509,57
SHAPE05600,46.30364,11.593678,58
SHAPE05600,46.30312,11.592762,59
SHAPE05600,46.302784,11.592177,60
SHAPE05600,46.30274,11.592099,61
SHAPE05600,46.302708,11.592055,62
SHAPE05600,46.302708,11.592055,63
SHAPE05600,46.302494,11.591723,64
SHAPE05600,46.302246,11.591353,65
SHAPE05600,46.302074,11.591139,66
SHAPE05600,46.301537,11.590432,67
SHAPE05600,46.301495,11.590322,68
SHAPE05600,46.30148,11.590256,69
SHAPE05600,46.301483,11.590143,70
SHAPE05600,46.301502,11.59008,71
SHAPE05600,46.30151,11.589986,72
SHAPE05600,46.301495,11.589887,73
SHAPE05600,46.30145,11.589829,74
SHAPE05600,46.3014,11.589797,75
SHAPE05600,46.301342,11.589787,76
SHAPE05600,46.3013,11.589786,77
SHAPE05600,46.30125,11.589785,78
SHAPE05600,46.30116,11.589787,79
SHAPE05600,46.300995,11.589721,80
SHAPE05600,46.300755,11.589408,81
SHAPE05600,46.300358,11.588882,82
SHAPE05600,46.300163,11.588627,83
SHAPE05600,46.300106,11.588551,84
SHAPE05600,46.29965,11.587948,85
SHAPE05600,46.299126,11.587228,86
SHAPE05600,46.298607,11.586549,87
SHAPE05600,46.29832,11.586245,88
SHAPE05600,46.29774,11.5857,89
SHAPE05600,46.29734,11.585299,90
SHAPE05600,46.297115,11.585007,91
SHAPE05600,46.296917,11.584714,92
SHAPE05600,46.296673,11.584288,93
SHAPE05600,46.296566,11.584053,94
SHAPE05600,46.296482,11.583811,95
SHAPE05600,46.296318,11.58325,96
SHAPE05600,46.296173,11.582764,97
SHAPE05600,46.29614,11.582666,98
SHAPE05600,46.296078,11.58259,99
SHAPE05600,46.296036,11.582561,100
SHAPE05600,46.295956,11.582541,101
SHAPE05600,46.2959,11.582553,102
SHAPE05600,46.295837,11.582589,103
SHAPE05600,46.295795,11.58264,104
SHAPE05600,46.295704,11.582691,105
SHAPE05600,46.295612,11.582686,106
SHAPE05600,46.29548,11.582585,107
SHAPE05600,46.293316,11.578878,108
SHAPE05600,46.292774,11.578128,109
SHAPE05600,46.291924,11.577225,110
SHAPE05600,46.291557,11.576864,111
SHAPE05600,46.29071,11.576205,112
SHAPE05600,46.290543,11.575933,113
SHAPE05600,46.290287,11.575276,114
SHAPE05600,46.289963,11.574328,115
SHAPE05600,46.289883,11.574095,116
SHAPE05600,46.289654,11.573416,117
SHAPE05600,46.28918,11.571795,118
SHAPE05600,46.28868,11.570164,119
SHAPE05600,46.28866,11.570095,120
SHAPE05600,46.28861,11.569938,121
SHAPE05600,46.28861,11.569938,122
SHAPE05600,46.288536,11.569693,123
SHAPE05600,46.28815,11.568406,124
SHAPE05600,46.28813,11.568351,125
SHAPE05600,46.287533,11.566334,126
SHAPE05600,46.2875,11.566161,127
SHAPE05600,46.287476,11.566037,128
SHAPE05600,46.287434,11.56578,129
SHAPE05600,46.287415,11.565613,130
SHAPE05600,46.287373,11.565181,131
SHAPE05600,46.28731,11.564518,132
SHAPE05600,46.287308,11.564473,133
SHAPE05600,46.287273,11.564101,134
SHAPE05600,46.287193,11.563283,135
SHAPE05600,46.287178,11.563138,136
SHAPE05600,46.28717,11.563064,137
SHAPE05600,46.287052,11.561823,138
SHAPE05600,46.28705,11.561744,139
SHAPE05600,46.287018,11.561425,140
SHAPE05600,46.287,11.5612,141
SHAPE05600,46.286983,11.561041,142
SHAPE05600,46.28697,11.560884,143
SHAPE05600,46.2869,11.56016,144
SHAPE05600,46.28689,11.560081,145
SHAPE05600,46.286846,11.559839,146
SHAPE05600,46.286846,11.559839,147
SHAPE05600,46.286835,11.559763,148
SHAPE05600,46.286755,11.55946,149
SHAPE05600,46.286488,11.55861,150
SHAPE05600,46.286423,11.558324,151
SHAPE05600,46.285744,11.556111,152
SHAPE05600,46.28563,11.555709,153
SHAPE05600,46.28553,11.555252,154
SHAPE05600,46.285484,11.554965,155
SHAPE05600,46.28547,11.5548,156
SHAPE05600,46.285454,11.554658,157
SHAPE05600,46.285446,11.554173,158
SHAPE05600,46.28547,11.553713,159
SHAPE05600,46.285606,11.552371,160
SHAPE05600,46.285774,11.550845,161
SHAPE05600,46.285774,11.550489,162
SHAPE05600,46.285744,11.550087,163
SHAPE05600,46.285603,11.548614,164
SHAPE05600,46.285522,11.547726,165
SHAPE05600,46.28553,11.547378,166
SHAPE05600,46.285603,11.546718,167
SHAPE05600,46.285675,11.546025,168
SHAPE05600,46.28571,11.545613,169
SHAPE05600,46.285862,11.544148,170
SHAPE05600,46.28591,11.543643,171
SHAPE05600,46.285915,11.543524,172
SHAPE05600,46.285908,11.543357,173
SHAPE05600,46.285885,11.543227,174
SHAPE05600,46.28578,11.5428,175
SHAPE05600,46.28566,11.542324,176
SHAPE05600,46.285633,11.542212,177
SHAPE05600,46.285606,11.542101,178
SHAPE05600,46.285557,11.541918,179
SHAPE05600,46.285522,11.54175,180
SHAPE05600,46.285522,11.54175,181
SHAPE05600,46.285477,11.541417,182
SHAPE05600,46.28547,11.541188,183
SHAPE05600,46.285454,11.540841,184
SHAPE05600,46.285435,11.540491,185
SHAPE05600,46.285427,11.540359,186
SHAPE05600,46.285423,11.540224,187
SHAPE05600,46.285408,11.539902,188
SHAPE05600,46.285404,11.539732,189
SHAPE05600,46.285366,11.539021,190
SHAPE05600,46.28536,11.538894,191
SHAPE05600,46.28534,11.538521,192
SHAPE05600,46.285324,11.538253,193
SHAPE05600,46.285316,11.538047,194
SHAPE05600,46.285313,11.537807,195
SHAPE05600,46.285328,11.53765,196
SHAPE05600,46.285385,11.537521,197
SHAPE05600,46.285465,11.537397,198
SHAPE05600,46.285656,11.537199,199
SHAPE05600,46.285763,11.537088,200
SHAPE05600,46.2859,11.536921,201
SHAPE05600,46.286003,11.536768,202
SHAPE05600,46.28612,11.53656,203
SHAPE05600,46.286236,11.536305,204
SHAPE05600,46.286316,11.53607,205
SHAPE05600,46.28638,11.535822,206
SHAPE05600,46.286423,11.535561,207
SHAPE05600,46.286446,11.535314,208
SHAPE05600,46.286465,11.534969,209
SHAPE05600,46.286484,11.534567,210
SHAPE05600,46.286503,11.534319,211
SHAPE05600,46.286537,11.534065,212
SHAPE05600,46.286594,11.533814,213
SHAPE05600,46.28703,11.532429,214
SHAPE05600,46.287075,11.532274,215
SHAPE05600,46.287075,11.532274,216
SHAPE05600,46.287136,11.532067,217
SHAPE05600,46.2874,11.531236,218
SHAPE05600,46.287563,11.530742,219
SHAPE05600,46.28764,11.530383,220
SHAPE05600,46.287666,11.530176,221
SHAPE05600,46.28767,11.529978,222
SHAPE05600,46.287666,11.529782,223
SHAPE05600,46.28764,11.529536,224
SHAPE05600,46.287533,11.529022,225
SHAPE05600,46.28741,11.528394,226
SHAPE05600,46.28737,11.528063,227
SHAPE05600,46.28735,11.527713,228
SHAPE05600,46.28734,11.527222,229
SHAPE05600,46.287323,11.525615,230
SHAPE05600,46.2873,11.52403,231
SHAPE05600,46.287277,11.523301,232
SHAPE05600,46.287113,11.521933,233
SHAPE05600,46.287018,11.52089,234
SHAPE05600,46.286964,11.520234,235
SHAPE05600,46.286896,11.51925,236
SHAPE05600,46.286915,11.518783,237
SHAPE05600,46.286957,11.518337,238
SHAPE05600,46.287014,11.51778,239
SHAPE05600,46.28708,11.517226,240
SHAPE05600,46.28714,11.51685,241
SHAPE05600,46.287174,11.516668,242
SHAPE05600,46.28722,11.516491,243
SHAPE05600,46.287426,11.515895,244
SHAPE05600,46.287796,11.514935,245
SHAPE05600,46.287968,11.514566,246
SHAPE05600,46.28801,11.514396,247
SHAPE05600,46.288048,11.514228,248
SHAPE05600,46.288063,11.514103,249
SHAPE05600,46.288048,11.513966,250
SHAPE05600,46.28796,11.513681,251
SHAPE05600,46.28788,11.513426,252
SHAPE05600,46.287865,11.513306,253
SHAPE05600,46.287884,11.513241,254
SHAPE05600,46.287903,11.513169,255
SHAPE05600,46.287968,11.513081,256
SHAPE05600,46.288025,11.513015,257
SHAPE05600,46.288074,11.512955,258
SHAPE05600,46.288136,11.512906,259
SHAPE05600,46.28824,11.512857,260
SHAPE05600,46.28817,11.512732,261
SHAPE05600,46.288147,11.512517,262
SHAPE05600,46.28815,11.512462,263
SHAPE05600,46.288155,11.512381,264
SHAPE05600,46.288307,11.511954,265
SHAPE05600,46.288425,11.511683,266
SHAPE05600,46.288437,11.511666,267
SHAPE05600,46.28864,11.511374,268
SHAPE05600,46.288864,11.51114,269
SHAPE05600,46.288822,11.511042,270
SHAPE05600,46.28878,11.510949,271
SHAPE05600,46.28878,11.510949,272
SHAPE05600,46.288822,11.511042,273
SHAPE05600,46.288864,11.51114,274
SHAPE05600,46.289005,11.511008,275
SHAPE05600,46.289192,11.51083,276
SHAPE05600,46.289238,11.510788,277
SHAPE05600,46.289314,11.510676,278
SHAPE05600,46.289383,11.510535,279
SHAPE05600,46.289413,11.510341,280
SHAPE05600,46.289417,11.510269,281
SHAPE05600,46.289417,11.510139,282
SHAPE05600,46.289417,11.510111,283
SHAPE05600,46.289425,11.509737,284
SHAPE05600,46.289486,11.509036,285
SHAPE05600,46.289497,11.508936,286
SHAPE05600,46.28951,11.508798,287
SHAPE05600,46.289585,11.508086,288
SHAPE05600,46.289604,11.507955,289
SHAPE05600,46.2896,11.507897,290
SHAPE05600,46.289574,11.507793,291
SHAPE05600,46.28953,11.50771,292
SHAPE05600,46.289482,11.507653,293
SHAPE05600,46.289444,11.507624,294
SHAPE05600,46.289356,11.507571,295
SHAPE05600,46.289207,11.507534,296
SHAPE05600,46.289185,11.507473,297
SHAPE05600,46.28912,11.507369,298
SHAPE05600,46.28899,11.507219,299
SHAPE05600,46.2889,11.507092,300
SHAPE05600,46.288815,11.506965,301
SHAPE05600,46.288624,11.506625,302
SHAPE05600,46.28857,11.506455,303
SHAPE05600,46.288548,11.506336,304
SHAPE05600,46.288494,11.506207,305
SHAPE05600,46.288475,11.506095,306
SHAPE05600,46.28847,11.505943,307
SHAPE05600,46.28847,11.505888,308
SHAPE05600,46.288494,11.505495,309
SHAPE05600,46.28847,11.505401,310
SHAPE05600,46.288757,11.504774,311
SHAPE05600,46.288757,11.504774,312
SHAPE05600,46.288765,11.504759,313
SHAPE05600,46.288994,11.504185,314
SHAPE05600,46.289127,11.503775,315
SHAPE05600,46.289192,11.50345,316
SHAPE05600,46.289276,11.502897,317
SHAPE05600,46.289307,11.502653,318
SHAPE05600,46.28932,11.502388,319
SHAPE05600,46.289318,11.502168,320
SHAPE05600,46.28931,11.501798,321
SHAPE05600,46.28933,11.501602,322
SHAPE05600,46.289402,11.501305,323
SHAPE05600,46.28949,11.501079,324
SHAPE05600,46.289543,11.500916,325
SHAPE05600,46.289577,11.500771,326
SHAPE05600,46.289593,11.500636,327
SHAPE05600,46.289597,11.500451,328
SHAPE05600,46.28958,11.500246,329
SHAPE05600,46.28947,11.499389,330
SHAPE05600,46.28942,11.498682,331
SHAPE05600,46.28949,11.498049,332
SHAPE05600,46.289524,11.497457,333
SHAPE05600,46.28954,11.497087,334
SHAPE05600,46.28959,11.496758,335
SHAPE05600,46.289703,11.496278,336
SHAPE05600,46.28981,11.495922,337
SHAPE05600,46.28986,11.495765,338
SHAPE05600,46.29018,11.494771,339
SHAPE05600,46.29031,11.494212,340
SHAPE05600,46.29037,11.493916,341
SHAPE05600,46.290432,11.493663,342
SHAPE05600,46.2905,11.493495,343
SHAPE05600,46.29063,11.493235,344
SHAPE05600,46.290817,11.492971,345
SHAPE05600,46.29097,11.492843,346
SHAPE05600,46.291138,11.492757,347
SHAPE05600,46.29134,11.492692,348
SHAPE05600,46.29134,11.492692,349
SHAPE05600,46.291523,11.492634,350
SHAPE05600,46.29175,11.492573,351
SHAPE05600,46.291836,11.492558,352
SHAPE05600,46.291924,11.492591,353
SHAPE05600,46.29198,11.492651,354
SHAPE05600,46.292007,11.492703,355
SHAPE05600,46.29204,11.49274,356
SHAPE05600,46.292084,11.492756,357
SHAPE05600,46.292107,11.492755,358
SHAPE05600,46.29215,11.492738,359
SHAPE05600,46.292183,11.492702,360
SHAPE05600,46.29221,11.49264,361
SHAPE05600,46.292324,11.492394,362
SHAPE05600,46.29242,11.492299,363
SHAPE05600,46.29257,11.49215,364
SHAPE05600,46.29268,11.491987,365
SHAPE05600,46.292763,11.491805,366
SHAPE05600,46.292786,11.491736,367
SHAPE05600,46.29283,11.491613,368
SHAPE05600,46.292934,11.491227,369
SHAPE05600,46.29298,11.490891,370
SHAPE05600,46.292995,11.490365,371
SHAPE05600,46.292927,11.489873,372
SHAPE05600,46.292812,11.489539,373
SHAPE05600,46.292503,11.488775,374
SHAPE05600,46.292435,11.488541,375
SHAPE05600,46.292366,11.488284,376
SHAPE05600,46.292286,11.487878,377
SHAPE05600,46.292263,11.487609,378
SHAPE05600,46.29225,11.486676,379
SHAPE05600,46.292274,11.485731,380
SHAPE05600,46.292274,11.485731,381
SHAPE05600,46.292282,11.485639,382
SHAPE05600,46.292355,11.485219,383
SHAPE05600,46.292522,11.484726,384
SHAPE05600,46.293106,11.483244,385
SHAPE05600,46.293194,11.482799,386
SHAPE05600,46.293186,11.48231,387
SHAPE05600,46.29317,11.482126,388
SHAPE05600,46.292873,11.481055,389
SHAPE05600,46.292732,11.480479,390
SHAPE05600,46.292755,11.479816,391
SHAPE05600,46.2929,11.479321,392
SHAPE05600,46.293007,11.478616,393
SHAPE05600,46.29328,11.47725,394
SHAPE05600,46.293293,11.47711,395
SHAPE05600,46.293312,11.476558,396
SHAPE05600,46.293278,11.476083,397
SHAPE05600,46.293194,11.475705,398
SHAPE05600,46.2931,11.475442,399
SHAPE05600,46.292923,11.475061,400
SHAPE05600,46.292625,11.474455,401
SHAPE05600,46.292416,11.474009,402
SHAPE05600,46.291584,11.471466,403
SHAPE05600,46.29135,11.470886,404
SHAPE05600,46.29119,11.470511,405
SHAPE05600,46.291092,11.47029,406
SHAPE05600,46.291,11.469967,407
SHAPE05600,46.290947,11.469614,408
SHAPE05600,46.290936,11.469225,409
SHAPE05600,46.290882,11.467562,410
SHAPE05600,46.290886,11.467501,411
SHAPE05600,46.290863,11.467162,412
SHAPE05600,46.290802,11.466752,413
SHAPE05600,46.29069,11.466231,414
SHAPE05600,46.29069,11.466231,415
SHAPE05600,46.290527,11.465612,416
SHAPE05600,46.290478,11.465465,417
SHAPE05600,46.290443,11.465352,418
SHAPE05600,46.29034,11.46497,419
SHAPE05600,46.290306,11.464844,420
SHAPE05600,46.290356,11.464803,421
SHAPE05600,46.291035,11.463663,422
SHAPE05600,46.29123,11.463343,423
SHAPE05600,46.291374,11.463062,424
SHAPE05600,46.291393,11.463017,425
SHAPE05600,46.291424,11.462944,426
SHAPE05600,46.291466,11.46285,427
SHAPE05600,46.29155,11.462623,428
SHAPE05600,46.2917,11.462204,429
SHAPE05600,46.2917,11.462199,430
SHAPE05600,46.292038,11.461165,431
SHAPE05600,46.292088,11.460995,432
SHAPE05600,46.292133,11.460844,433
SHAPE05600,46.29218,11.46066,434
SHAPE05600,46.292233,11.460503,435
SHAPE05600,46.29226,11.460432,436
SHAPE05600,46.292294,11.460308,437
SHAPE05600,46.292305,11.460279,438
SHAPE05600,46.292313,11.460249,439
SHAPE05600,46.292377,11.460082,440
SHAPE05600,46.292534,11.45974,441
SHAPE05600,46.29274,11.459362,442
SHAPE05600,46.292828,11.459085,443
SHAPE05600,46.29287,11.45891,444
SHAPE05600,46.29304,11.45753,445
SHAPE05600,46.293056,11.457254,446
SHAPE05600,46.293056,11.457254,447
SHAPE05600,46.29307,11.457009,448
SHAPE05600,46.29299,11.456649,449
SHAPE05600,46.29294,11.456486,450
SHAPE05600,46.292904,11.456415,451
SHAPE05600,46.29287,11.456155,452
SHAPE05600,46.292892,11.45612,453
SHAPE05600,46.292904,11.456073,454
SHAPE05600,46.2929,11.456025,455
SHAPE05600,46.292877,11.455975,456
SHAPE05600,46.292843,11.455944,457
SHAPE05600,46.292805,11.455941,458
SHAPE05600,46.292767,11.455966,459
SHAPE05600,46.292744,11.456014,460
SHAPE05600,46.29262,11.455919,461
SHAPE05600,46.292492,11.45581,462
SHAPE05600,46.29237,11.455709,463
SHAPE05600,46.2916,11.455237,464
SHAPE05600,46.29009,11.454315,465
SHAPE05600,46.289936,11.454139,466
SHAPE05600,46.289806,11.45395,467
SHAPE05600,46.2897,11.453733,468
SHAPE05600,46.289604,11.45349,469
SHAPE05600,46.289436,11.452991,470
SHAPE05600,46.289352,11.452724,471
SHAPE05600,46.28905,11.451805,472
SHAPE05600,46.288967,11.451547,473
SHAPE05600,46.28892,11.451275,474
SHAPE05600,46.28889,11.4509,475
SHAPE05600,46.288902,11.450632,476
SHAPE05600,46.288937,11.450326,477
SHAPE05600,46.289352,11.448776,478
SHAPE05600,46.289383,11.448588,479
SHAPE05600,46.28939,11.448474,480
SHAPE05600,46.289394,11.448315,481
SHAPE05600,46.28939,11.448084,482
SHAPE05600,46.289383,11.447906,483
SHAPE05600,46.289383,11.447857,484
SHAPE05600,46.289383,11.447857,485
SHAPE05600,46.28938,11.447662,486
SHAPE05600,46.289333,11.446834,487
SHAPE05600,46.28933,11.446486,488
SHAPE05600,46.289307,11.446261,489
SHAPE05600,46.28926,11.446062,490
SHAPE05600,46.289185,11.445902,491
SHAPE05600,46.288998,11.445708,492
SHAPE05600,46.288803,11.44558,493
SHAPE05600,46.288647,11.445471,494
SHAPE05600,46.28864,11.445383,495
SHAPE05600,46.2886,11.445315,496
SHAPE05600,46.288544,11.445285,497
SHAPE05600,46.288483,11.445301,498
SHAPE05600,46.288437,11.445359,499
SHAPE05600,46.288162,11.445106,500
SHAPE05600,46.288055,11.444981,501
SHAPE05600,46.28794,11.444748,502
SHAPE05600,46.287834,11.444315,503
SHAPE05600,46.287792,11.443973,504
SHAPE05600,46.287777,11.443323,505
SHAPE05600,46.287785,11.443156,506
SHAPE05600,46.287792,11.443071,507
SHAPE05600,46.287785,11.442716,508
SHAPE05600,46.287773,11.442648,509
SHAPE05600,46.28776,11.442545,510
SHAPE05600,46.28771,11.442282,511
SHAPE05600,46.28763,11.441988,512
SHAPE05600,46.287483,11.441664,513
SHAPE05600,46.28747,11.441634,514
SHAPE05600,46.28747,11.441634,515
SHAPE05600,46.287426,11.441538,516
SHAPE05600,46.28728,11.441217,517
SHAPE05600,46.287186,11.441003,518
SHAPE05600,46.28693,11.440477,519
SHAPE05600,46.2869,11.440503,520
SHAPE05600,46.28688,11.440507,521
SHAPE05600,46.286865,11.440503,522
SHAPE05600,46.286835,11.44047,523
SHAPE05600,46.2868,11.44043,524
SHAPE05600,46.286667,11.440258,525
SHAPE05600,46.28619,11.439438,526
SHAPE05600,46.285316,11.438498,527
SHAPE05600,46.285263,11.438455,528
SHAPE05600,46.285263,11.438455,529
SHAPE05600,46.285213,11.438423,530
SHAPE05600,46.284805,11.438179,531
SHAPE05600,46.284637,11.438084,532
SHAPE05600,46.28456,11.438004,533
SHAPE05600,46.284485,11.437914,534
SHAPE05600,46.28437,11.437737,535
SHAPE05600,46.28377,11.436805,536
SHAPE05600,46.283653,11.436649,537
SHAPE05600,46.283577,11.436571,538
SHAPE05600,46.283554,11.436547,539
SHAPE05600,46.282856,11.435821,540
SHAPE05600,46.28236,11.435306,541
SHAPE05600,46.282177,11.43515,542
SHAPE05600,46.281986,11.435037,543
SHAPE05600,46.28191,11.434996,544
SHAPE05600,46.28169,11.434887,545
SHAPE05600,46.281376,11.434769,546
SHAPE05600,46.281185,11.434695,547
SHAPE05600,46.281067,11.434656,548
SHAPE05600,46.281067,11.434656,549
SHAPE05600,46.281185,11.434695,550
SHAPE05600,46.281376,11.434769,551
SHAPE05600,46.28169,11.434887,552
SHAPE05600,46.281727,11.43485,553
SHAPE05600,46.281853,11.434647,554
SHAPE05600,46.281925,11.434522,555
SHAPE05600,46.281963,11.434401,556
SHAPE05600,46.281982,11.434294,557
SHAPE05600,46.28205,11.433877,558
SHAPE05600,46.282112,11.433652,559
SHAPE05600,46.282196,11.4334,560
SHAPE05600,46.28231,11.433163,561
SHAPE05600,46.282436,11.432942,562
SHAPE05600,46.28253,11.432759,563
SHAPE05600,46.282593,11.432536,564
SHAPE05600,46.28261,11.432373,565
SHAPE05600,46.282597,11.432087,566
SHAPE05600,46.28256,11.431882,567
SHAPE05600,46.28248,11.431695,568
SHAPE05600,46.28242,11.431589,569
SHAPE05600,46.282307,11.431408,570
SHAPE05600,46.282295,11.431391,571
SHAPE05600,46.281876,11.430696,572
SHAPE05600,46.281822,11.430552,573
SHAPE05600,46.281757,11.430256,574
SHAPE05600,46.281765,11.429938,575
SHAPE05600,46.281807,11.429593,576
SHAPE05600,46.2819,11.429285,577
SHAPE05600,46.281944,11.429149,578
SHAPE05600,46.28198,11.429062,579
SHAPE05600,46.28208,11.429045,580
SHAPE05600,46.28208,11.429045,581
SHAPE05600,46.28198,11.429062,582
SHAPE05600,46.28199,11.429011,583
SHAPE05600,46.282,11.428971,584
SHAPE05600,46.28201,11.428924,585
SHAPE05600,46.28206,11.428732,586
SHAPE05600,46.28215,11.428279,587
SHAPE05600,46.282303,11.427551,588
SHAPE05600,46.28234,11.427394,589
SHAPE05600,46.28238,11.427278,590
SHAPE05600,46.282436,11.427167,591
SHAPE05600,46.28258,11.426936,592
SHAPE05600,46.282784,11.426639,593
SHAPE05600,46.282993,11.426309,594
SHAPE05600,46.28347,11.425584,595
SHAPE05600,46.28356,11.425461,596
SHAPE05600,46.283646,11.425382,597
SHAPE05600,46.28375,11.425303,598
SHAPE05600,46.283836,11.425262,599
SHAPE05600,46.2839,11.425243,600
SHAPE05600,46.28398,11.425238,601
SHAPE05600,46.28501,11.424433,602
SHAPE05600,46.285168,11.42431,603
SHAPE05600,46.285316,11.424184,604
SHAPE05600,46.28562,11.424009,605
SHAPE05600,46.285778,11.423906,606
SHAPE05600,46.285862,11.42384,607
SHAPE05600,46.286,11.4237,608
SHAPE05600,46.286148,11.423474,609
SHAPE05600,46.28627,11.423243,610
SHAPE05600,46.286385,11.423007,611
SHAPE05600,46.286472,11.422804,612
SHAPE05600,46.286526,11.422661,613
SHAPE05600,46.28661,11.422316,614
SHAPE05600,46.286682,11.422144,615
SHAPE05600,46.287186,11.421057,616
SHAPE05600,46.287186,11.421057,617
SHAPE05600,46.28721,11.421011,618
SHAPE05600,46.28726,11.4209,619
SHAPE05600,46.287785,11.419832,620
SHAPE05600,46.28801,11.419579,621
SHAPE05600,46.288265,11.419399,622
SHAPE05600,46.28866,11.41932,623
SHAPE05600,46.288906,11.419261,624
SHAPE05600,46.289356,11.419162,625
SHAPE05600,46.289906,11.419048,626
SHAPE05600,46.290478,11.418961,627
SHAPE05600,46.291378,11.418764,628
SHAPE05600,46.291378,11.418764,629
SHAPE05600,46.29139,11.418761,630
SHAPE05600,46.291634,11.418715,631
SHAPE05600,46.29208,11.418632,632
SHAPE05600,46.29245,11.418562,633
SHAPE05600,46.292892,11.418445,634
SHAPE05600,46.29294,11.41841,635
SHAPE05600,46.29315,11.418256,636
SHAPE05600,46.293465,11.417972,637
SHAPE05600,46.293694,11.417622,638
SHAPE05600,46.29386,11.417218,639
SHAPE05600,46.293907,11.416975,640
SHAPE05600,46.293934,11.416718,641
SHAPE05600,46.293995,11.416122,642
SHAPE05600,46.294094,11.415728,643
SHAPE05600,46.29427,11.41516,644
SHAPE05600,46.29457,11.414031,645
SHAPE05600,46.29538,11.412035,646
SHAPE05600,46.295776,11.411372,647
SHAPE05600,46.296173,11.410884,648
SHAPE05600,46.29663,11.41047,649
SHAPE05600,46.297062,11.41011,650
SHAPE05600,46.297447,11.409844,651
SHAPE05600,46.29777,11.409682,652
SHAPE05600,46.30267,11.407379,653
SHAPE05600,46.302773,11.407324,654
SHAPE05600,46.302868,11.407286,655
SHAPE05600,46.30296,11.407271,656
SHAPE05600,46.303226,11.407256,657
SHAPE05600,46.30346,11.407251,658
SHAPE05600,46.303776,11.407244,659
SHAPE05600,46.303993,11.407261,660
SHAPE05600,46.30417,11.407306,661
SHAPE05600,46.30434,11.407344,662
SHAPE05600,46.304466,11.407368,663
SHAPE05600,46.30466,11.407347,664
SHAPE05600,46.305233,11.40721,665
SHAPE05600,46.305355,11.407165,666
SHAPE05600,46.30546,11.407106,667
SHAPE05600,46.30556,11.407031,668
SHAPE05600,46.306335,11.406374,669
SHAPE05600,46.306427,11.406286,670
SHAPE05600,46.30651,11.406198,671
SHAPE05600,46.30659,11.406089,672
SHAPE05600,46.30667,11.40595,673
SHAPE05600,46.306755,11.405793,674
SHAPE05600,46.30724,11.404944,675
SHAPE05600,46.307297,11.404852,676
SHAPE05600,46.307346,11.404798,677
SHAPE05600,46.307404,11.404733,678
SHAPE05600,46.30748,11.404663,679
SHAPE05600,46.30755,11.404616,680
SHAPE05600,46.307625,11.404571,681
SHAPE05600,46.3077,11.404538,682
SHAPE05600,46.30776,11.404519,683
SHAPE05600,46.307835,11.404502,684
SHAPE05600,46.307915,11.404495,685
SHAPE05600,46.308002,11.404502,686
SHAPE05600,46.308586,11.404639,687
SHAPE05600,46.308838,11.404683,688
SHAPE05600,46.30895,11.404691,689
SHAPE05600,46.30902,11.404684,690
SHAPE05600,46.309105,11.404665,691
SHAPE05600,46.30919,11.40463,692
SHAPE05600,46.309273,11.404576,693
SHAPE05600,46.309357,11.404507,694
SHAPE05600,46.309452,11.4044,695
SHAPE05600,46.31023,11.403457,696
SHAPE05600,46.310745,11.402824,697
SHAPE05600,46.31085,11.402682,698
SHAPE05600,46.31093,11.402532,699
SHAPE05600,46.310978,11.402416,700
SHAPE05600,46.311024,11.402263,701
SHAPE05600,46.311043,11.402117,702
SHAPE05600,46.311043,11.401989,703
SHAPE05600,46.311028,11.401824,704
SHAPE05600,46.31099,11.401689,705
SHAPE05600,46.310936,11.401552,706
SHAPE05600,46.31088,11.40144,707
SHAPE05600,46.310802,11.401353,708
SHAPE05600,46.310703,11.401244,709
SHAPE05600,46.310448,11.400988,710
SHAPE05600,46.310394,11.400914,711
SHAPE05600,46.31035,11.400836,712
SHAPE05600,46.310307,11.400736,713
SHAPE05600,46.31027,11.400641,714
SHAPE05600,46.31024,11.400499,715
SHAPE05600,46.31022,11.400341,716
SHAPE05600,46.310173,11.399884,717
SHAPE05600,46.31015,11.39954,718
SHAPE05600,46.310146,11.399383,719
SHAPE05600,46.31014,11.3992,720
SHAPE05600,46.310154,11.398871,721
SHAPE05600,46.31018,11.398643,722
SHAPE05600,46.31028,11.398099,723
SHAPE05600,46.31035,11.39764,724
SHAPE05600,46.310413,11.397286,725
SHAPE05600,46.31052,11.396636,726
SHAPE05600,46.31053,11.396556,727
SHAPE05600,46.310604,11.396089,728
SHAPE05600,46.310627,11.395944,729
SHAPE05600,46.310703,11.395406,730
SHAPE05600,46.310738,11.395268,731
SHAPE05600,46.31078,11.395164,732
SHAPE05600,46.310814,11.395078,733
SHAPE05600,46.310867,11.394999,734
SHAPE05600,46.310932,11.394911,735
SHAPE05600,46.311005,11.394812,736
SHAPE05600,46.311214,11.394526,737
SHAPE05600,46.311462,11.394196,738
SHAPE05600,46.31149,11.394156,739
SHAPE05600,46.31151,11.394132,740
SHAPE05600,46.31157,11.394048,741
SHAPE05600,46.311584,11.394028,742
SHAPE05600,46.311584,11.394028,743
SHAPE05600,46.312263,11.393104,744
SHAPE05600,46.31231,11.393044,745
SHAPE05600,46.312656,11.392557,746
SHAPE05600,46.31299,11.392122,747
SHAPE05600,46.313225,11.391801,748
SHAPE05600,46.313408,11.39155,749
SHAPE05600,46.313538,11.391398,750
SHAPE05600,46.313644,11.391287,751
SHAPE05600,46.313725,11.391206,752
SHAPE05600,46.313828,11.391109,753
SHAPE05600,46.313923,11.391025,754
SHAPE05600,46.314022,11.390949,755
SHAPE05600,46.314823,11.390354,756
SHAPE05600,46.31535,11.389966,757
SHAPE05600,46.315456,11.389899,758
SHAPE05600,46.31556,11.389846,759
SHAPE05600,46.315662,11.389819,760
SHAPE05600,46.315742,11.389809,761
SHAPE05600,46.315826,11.389798,762
SHAPE05600,46.31592,11.389799,763
SHAPE05600,46.31651,11.389875,764
SHAPE05600,46.31699,11.389926,765
SHAPE05600,46.317135,11.389941,766
SHAPE05600,46.317196,11.389948,767
SHAPE05600,46.317253,11.389955,768
SHAPE05600,46.3175,11.389993,769
SHAPE05600,46.31783,11.390031,770
SHAPE05600,46.31792,11.390019,771
SHAPE05600,46.318024,11.390001,772
SHAPE05600,46.31809,11.389979,773
SHAPE05600,46.31814,11.389963,774
SHAPE05600,46.318188,11.389937,775
SHAPE05600,46.318233,11.389908,776
SHAPE05600,46.318295,11.389854,777
SHAPE05600,46.318356,11.389793,778
SHAPE05600,46.318443,11.38969,779
SHAPE05600,46.318752,11.389274,780
SHAPE05600,46.318977,11.388971,781
SHAPE05600,46.319206,11.388657,782
SHAPE05600,46.31952,11.388216,783
SHAPE05600,46.319893,11.387708,784
SHAPE05600,46.319954,11.387627,785
SHAPE05600,46.320034,11.387527,786
SHAPE05600,46.3201,11.387452,787
SHAPE05600,46.320168,11.387378,788
SHAPE05600,46.320213,11.387333,789
SHAPE05600,46.320286,11.38728,790
SHAPE05600,46.32035,11.387233,791
SHAPE05600,46.320446,11.387179,792
SHAPE05600,46.32058,11.387104,793
SHAPE05600,46.32117,11.386779,794
SHAPE05600,46.321335,11.386685,795
SHAPE05600,46.32138,11.386658,796
SHAPE05600,46.321434,11.386622,797
SHAPE05600,46.3215,11.386574,798
SHAPE05600,46.321552,11.386521,799
SHAPE05600,46.32161,11.386467,800
SHAPE05600,46.32167,11.3864,801
SHAPE05600,46.32173,11.386312,802
SHAPE05600,46.32179,11.386203,803
SHAPE05600,46.32186,11.386047,804
SHAPE05600,46.322094,11.385516,805
SHAPE05600,46.322468,11.384684,806
SHAPE05600,46.322586,11.38445,807
SHAPE05600,46.322697,11.384243,808
SHAPE05600,46.322823,11.384027,809
SHAPE05600,46.323074,11.383669,810
SHAPE05600,46.32359,11.382964,811
SHAPE05600,46.324665,11.381407,812
SHAPE05600,46.32522,11.380673,813
SHAPE05600,46.325714,11.38001,814
SHAPE05600,46.32588,11.379814,815
SHAPE05600,46.325905,11.379791,816
SHAPE05600,46.326195,11.379523,817
SHAPE05600,46.32636,11.379375,818
SHAPE05600,46.326756,11.379034,819
SHAPE05600,46.327538,11.378344,820
SHAPE05600,46.3277,11.378185,821
SHAPE05600,46.327812,11.378077,822
SHAPE05600,46.327923,11.377949,823
SHAPE05600,46.32803,11.377801,824
SHAPE05600,46.328575,11.376969,825
SHAPE05600,46.32926,11.37593,826
SHAPE05600,46.32966,11.375307,827
SHAPE05600,46.329678,11.375281,828
SHAPE05600,46.330032,11.374726,829
SHAPE05600,46.33021,11.374484,830
SHAPE05600,46.33032,11.374305,831
SHAPE05600,46.330357,11.374258,832
SHAPE05600,46.3304,11.374202,833
SHAPE05600,46.33047,11.374118,834
SHAPE05600,46.330544,11.374035,835
SHAPE05600,46.33062,11.37394,836
SHAPE05600,46.33072,11.373823,837
SHAPE05600,46.330807,11.373676,838
SHAPE05600,46.330944,11.373396,839
SHAPE05600,46.331047,11.37314,840
SHAPE05600,46.3311,11.372966,841
SHAPE05600,46.33132,11.372041,842
SHAPE05600,46.331394,11.371875,843
SHAPE05600,46.331432,11.371799,844
SHAPE05600,46.331486,11.371721,845
SHAPE05600,46.331635,11.371547,846
SHAPE05600,46.33169,11.371476,847
SHAPE05600,46.3318,11.37134,848
SHAPE05600,46.33188,11.371212,849
SHAPE05600,46.33193,11.371104,850
SHAPE05600,46.331985,11.370968,851
SHAPE05600,46.332016,11.370846,852
SHAPE05600,46.332035,11.370701,853
SHAPE05600,46.33204,11.370558,854
SHAPE05600,46.332035,11.370199,855
SHAPE05600,46.33204,11.369871,856
SHAPE05600,46.332047,11.369615,857
SHAPE05600,46.332077,11.36941,858
SHAPE05600,46.33213,11.369166,859
SHAPE05600,46.332237,11.368827,860
SHAPE05600,46.332382,11.368444,861
SHAPE05600,46.33285,11.367376,862
SHAPE05600,46.3331,11.366853,863
SHAPE05600,46.33318,11.366713,864
SHAPE05600,46.333267,11.366604,865
SHAPE05600,46.333466,11.366387,866
SHAPE05600,46.3338,11.366044,867
SHAPE05600,46.33408,11.365618,868
SHAPE05600,46.33437,11.365113,869
SHAPE05600,46.33447,11.364937,870
SHAPE05600,46.334515,11.36482,871
SHAPE05600,46.33456,11.364675,872
SHAPE05600,46.3346,11.364464,873
SHAPE05600,46.334614,11.364337,874
SHAPE05600,46.334618,11.364195,875
SHAPE05600,46.334614,11.363986,876
SHAPE05600,46.33458,11.363791,877
SHAPE05600,46.334526,11.363555,878
SHAPE05600,46.33449,11.363394,879
SHAPE05600,46.33447,11.363299,880
SHAPE05600,46.334465,11.363197,881
SHAPE05600,46.334488,11.363014,882
SHAPE05600,46.334522,11.36287,883
SHAPE05600,46.334568,11.362758,884
SHAPE05600,46.334633,11.362645,885
SHAPE05600,46.334713,11.362538,886
SHAPE05600,46.33479,11.362455,887
SHAPE05600,46.33514,11.362169,888
SHAPE05600,46.33536,11.361954,889
SHAPE05600,46.33548,11.361838,890
SHAPE05600,46.336197,11.361123,891
SHAPE05600,46.336678,11.360641,892
SHAPE05600,46.337124,11.360198,893
SHAPE05600,46.338383,11.358941,894
SHAPE05600,46.33849,11.358856,895
SHAPE05600,46.33861,11.358797,896
SHAPE05600,46.338715,11.35876,897
SHAPE05600,46.33883,11.35875,898
SHAPE05600,46.338966,11.358763,899
SHAPE05600,46.339245,11.358845,900
SHAPE05600,46.33939,11.358853,901
SHAPE05600,46.339508,11.35884,902
SHAPE05600,46.33958,11.358823,903
SHAPE05600,46.339664,11.358782,904
SHAPE05600,46.3399,11.35861,905
SHAPE05600,46.340046,11.358485,906
SHAPE05600,46.34011,11.358404,907
SHAPE05600,46.340374,11.357939,908
SHAPE05600,46.340492,11.35773,909
SHAPE05600,46.34059,11.357624,910
SHAPE05600,46.34069,11.357553,911
SHAPE05600,46.340797,11.35751,912
SHAPE05600,46.34098,11.357494,913
SHAPE05600,46.34111,11.357504,914
SHAPE05600,46.34134,11.357563,915
SHAPE05600,46.341454,11.357569,916
SHAPE05600,46.341576,11.357531,917
SHAPE05600,46.34171,11.357431,918
SHAPE05600,46.341805,11.357323,919
SHAPE05600,46.342052,11.356915,920
SHAPE05600,46.342506,11.356148,921
SHAPE05600,46.342808,11.355768,922
SHAPE05600,46.34308,11.355414,923
SHAPE05600,46.34332,11.355086,924
SHAPE05600,46.343502,11.354648,925
SHAPE05600,46.343548,11.354425,926
SHAPE05600,46.343544,11.354304,927
SHAPE05600,46.34351,11.354149,928
SHAPE05600,46.34337,11.353784,929
SHAPE05600,46.343296,11.353608,930
SHAPE05600,46.343174,11.353234,931
SHAPE05600,46.34312,11.353026,932
SHAPE05600,46.343075,11.352774,933
SHAPE05600,46.343025,11.352548,934
SHAPE05600,46.342926,11.352181,935
SHAPE05600,46.34283,11.351883,936
SHAPE05600,46.342724,11.351631,937
SHAPE05600,46.34264,11.351471,938
SHAPE05600,46.34205,11.350387,939
SHAPE05600,46.341892,11.35008,940
SHAPE05600,46.341846,11.349965,941
SHAPE05600,46.341797,11.349769,942
SHAPE05600,46.34178,11.349604,943
SHAPE05600,46.341797,11.349353,944
SHAPE05600,46.34199,11.348578,945
SHAPE05600,46.34207,11.348092,946
SHAPE05600,46.342087,11.34769,947
SHAPE05600,46.34211,11.347523,948
SHAPE05600,46.34217,11.347338,949
SHAPE05600,46.34227,11.347183,950
SHAPE05600,46.342358,11.347046,951
SHAPE05600,46.342438,11.34696,952
SHAPE05600,46.34254,11.34681,953
SHAPE05600,46.34258,11.346707,954
SHAPE05600,46.342598,11.346575,955
SHAPE05600,46.342575,11.346448,956
SHAPE05600,46.342545,11.346358,957
SHAPE05600,46.342495,11.34629,958
SHAPE05600,46.342426,11.346238,959
SHAPE05600,46.34233,11.346221,960
SHAPE05600,46.34208,11.34615,961
SHAPE05600,46.34126,11.345938,962
SHAPE05600,46.34104,11.34589,963
SHAPE05600,46.340946,11.345851,964
SHAPE05600,46.340866,11.34579,965
SHAPE05600,46.340797,11.345702,966
SHAPE05600,46.34074,11.345574,967
SHAPE05600,46.34065,11.345333,968
SHAPE05600,46.340538,11.344969,969
SHAPE05600,46.340496,11.344728,970
SHAPE05600,46.34047,11.344465,971
SHAPE05600,46.340515,11.344272,972
SHAPE05600,46.340584,11.344093,973
SHAPE05600,46.340977,11.343598,974
SHAPE05600,46.341297,11.343143,975
SHAPE05600,46.34139,11.343033,976
SHAPE05600,46.341503,11.342946,977
SHAPE05600,46.34161,11.342897,978
SHAPE05600,46.341698,11.342899,979
SHAPE05600,46.3418,11.342923,980
SHAPE05600,46.34199,11.342945,981
SHAPE05600,46.342133,11.342913,982
SHAPE05600,46.342335,11.342781,983
SHAPE05600,46.342503,11.342622,984
SHAPE05600,46.342655,11.342421,985
SHAPE05600,46.342884,11.342002,986
SHAPE05600,46.343185,11.341486,987
SHAPE05600,46.343327,11.341226,988
SHAPE05600,46.343388,11.341081,989
SHAPE05600,46.34343,11.340833,990
SHAPE05600,46.34343,11.340683,991
SHAPE05600,46.343407,11.340296,992
SHAPE05600,46.3432,11.337689,993
SHAPE05600,46.343185,11.337512,994
SHAPE05600,46.34317,11.33733,995
SHAPE05600,46.34314,11.336967,996
SHAPE05600,46.34311,11.336619,997
SHAPE05600,46.343082,11.336435,998
SHAPE05600,46.343037,11.336289,999
SHAPE05600,46.342976,11.336158,1000
SHAPE05600,46.342834,11.335949,1001
SHAPE05600,46.34244,11.335724,1002
SHAPE05600,46.342396,11.335682,1003
SHAPE05600,46.34227,11.335567,1004
SHAPE05600,46.342186,11.33534,1005
SHAPE05600,46.34217,11.335197,1006
SHAPE05600,46.34219,11.335007,1007
SHAPE05600,46.342236,11.334877,1008
SHAPE05600,46.342297,11.334767,1009
SHAPE05600,46.34252,11.334518,1010
SHAPE05600,46.343136,11.33392,1011
SHAPE05600,46.3433,11.333679,1012
SHAPE05600,46.343365,11.333476,1013
SHAPE05600,46.3434,11.33319,1014
SHAPE05600,46.343388,11.332915,1015
SHAPE05600,46.34329,11.332452,1016
SHAPE05600,46.343113,11.331277,1017
SHAPE05600,46.342926,11.330711,1018
SHAPE05600,46.342697,11.330243,1019
SHAPE05600,46.34262,11.32995,1020
SHAPE05600,46.3426,11.329641,1021
SHAPE05600,46.34261,11.329176,1022
SHAPE05600,46.342617,11.328948,1023
SHAPE05600,46.342667,11.32756,1024
SHAPE05600,46.342667,11.32729,1025
SHAPE05600,46.342655,11.327082,1026
SHAPE05600,46.342632,11.326901,1027
SHAPE05600,46.342606,11.326787,1028
SHAPE05600,46.342556,11.326595,1029
SHAPE05600,46.341953,11.325008,1030
SHAPE05600,46.341766,11.324533,1031
SHAPE05600,46.34166,11.324105,1032
SHAPE05600,46.341488,11.322412,1033
SHAPE05600,46.341312,11.32166,1034
SHAPE05600,46.34046,11.319627,1035
SHAPE05600,46.340343,11.319301,1036
SHAPE05600,46.340263,11.319004,1037
SHAPE05600,46.340187,11.318648,1038
SHAPE05600,46.34012,11.318031,1039
SHAPE05600,46.34001,11.317168,1040
SHAPE05600,46.339813,11.315514,1041
SHAPE05600,46.339603,11.313689,1042
SHAPE05600,46.339542,11.313221,1043
SHAPE05600,46.339508,11.312983,1044
SHAPE05600,46.33949,11.312799,1045
SHAPE05600,46.33946,11.312534,1046
SHAPE05600,46.33945,11.312434,1047
SHAPE05600,46.339436,11.312246,1048
SHAPE05600,46.339436,11.312081,1049
SHAPE05600,46.33945,11.311906,1050
SHAPE05600,46.339474,11.311726,1051
SHAPE05600,46.339508,11.311563,1052
SHAPE05600,46.33957,11.311384,1053
SHAPE05600,46.340466,11.309176,1054
SHAPE05600,46.340508,11.309022,1055
SHAPE05600,46.340538,11.308867,1056
SHAPE05600,46.340553,11.308715,1057
SHAPE05600,46.340557,11.308541,1058
SHAPE05600,46.340534,11.308374,1059
SHAPE05600,46.34049,11.308221,1060
SHAPE05600,46.34042,11.308062,1061
SHAPE05600,46.34034,11.307918,1062
SHAPE05600,46.34023,11.307787,1063
SHAPE05600,46.34012,11.307684,1064
SHAPE05600,46.338837,11.306745,1065
SHAPE05600,46.33864,11.30665,1066
SHAPE05600,46.338535,11.306657,1067
SHAPE05600,46.338356,11.30677,1068
SHAPE05600,46.338074,11.307228,1069
SHAPE05600,46.337883,11.307517,1070
SHAPE05600,46.337677,11.30769,1071
SHAPE05600,46.33751,11.307705,1072
SHAPE05600,46.337383,11.307661,1073
SHAPE05600,46.33693,11.307506,1074
SHAPE05600,46.336636,11.3074,1075
SHAPE05600,46.33648,11.307354,1076
SHAPE05600,46.336437,11.307341,1077
SHAPE05600,46.336395,11.30733,1078
SHAPE05600,46.336346,11.307323,1079
SHAPE05600,46.33627,11.307318,1080
SHAPE05600,46.33621,11.307318,1081
SHAPE05600,46.33601,11.307365,1082
SHAPE05600,46.335846,11.307474,1083
SHAPE05600,46.335716,11.3076,1084
SHAPE05600,46.335567,11.307766,1085
SHAPE05600,46.335506,11.307816,1086
SHAPE05600,46.335407,11.307899,1087
SHAPE05600,46.33525,11.30796,1088
SHAPE05600,46.33515,11.307976,1089
SHAPE05600,46.335064,11.307968,1090
SHAPE05600,46.334633,11.30783,1091
SHAPE05600,46.334217,11.307689,1092
SHAPE05600,46.33408,11.30764,1093
SHAPE05600,46.333965,11.30752,1094
SHAPE05600,46.33385,11.307474,1095
SHAPE05600,46.333744,11.307335,1096
SHAPE05600,46.33345,11.307142,1097
SHAPE05600,46.33315,11.306929,1098
SHAPE05600,46.33281,11.306713,1099
SHAPE05600,46.33266,11.306605,1100
SHAPE05600,46.332577,11.306395,1101
SHAPE05600,46.332542,11.30625,1102
SHAPE05600,46.332527,11.306172,1103
SHAPE05600,46.33252,11.30602,1104
SHAPE05600,46.332542,11.305908,1105
SHAPE05600,46.33259,11.305791,1106
SHAPE05600,46.332733,11.305514,1107
SHAPE05600,46.332767,11.305428,1108
SHAPE05600,46.33279,11.30533,1109
SHAPE05600,46.332794,11.305276,1110
SHAPE05600,46.332794,11.305219,1111
SHAPE05600,46.332783,11.305149,1112
SHAPE05600,46.33276,11.305077,1113
SHAPE05600,46.33273,11.30503,1114
SHAPE05600,46.332634,11.304984,1115
SHAPE05600,46.33256,11.304985,1116
SHAPE05600,46.332493,11.305001,1117
SHAPE05600,46.33232,11.305095,1118
SHAPE05600,46.33224,11.305163,1119
SHAPE05600,46.332123,11.305283,1120
SHAPE05600,46.331947,11.305687,1121
SHAPE05600,46.3318,11.305798,1122
SHAPE05600,46.33174,11.305836,1123
SHAPE05600,46.331703,11.305846,1124
SHAPE05600,46.33164,11.305829,1125
SHAPE05600,46.331593,11.305769,1126
SHAPE05600,46.331528,11.305627,1127
SHAPE05600,46.331505,11.305475,1128
SHAPE05600,46.331486,11.305264,1129
SHAPE05600,46.33134,11.304915,1130
SHAPE05600,46.33124,11.304783,1131
SHAPE05600,46.33117,11.304431,1132
SHAPE05600,46.331116,11.304269,1133
SHAPE05600,46.331085,11.304187,1134
SHAPE05600,46.33098,11.304093,1135
SHAPE05600,46.330986,11.303971,1136
SHAPE05600,46.330982,11.30384,1137
SHAPE05600,46.330925,11.303535,1138
SHAPE05600,46.33091,11.303439,1139
SHAPE05600,46.330917,11.303308,1140
SHAPE05600,46.330986,11.303206,1141
SHAPE05600,46.3311,11.30314,1142
SHAPE05600,46.331223,11.303109,1143
SHAPE05600,46.33135,11.303079,1144
SHAPE05600,46.33144,11.303054,1145
SHAPE05600,46.33149,11.303041,1146
SHAPE05600,46.331688,11.302991,1147
SHAPE05600,46.331722,11.302982,1148
SHAPE05600,46.331764,11.302957,1149
SHAPE05600,46.3318,11.302914,1150
SHAPE05600,46.331844,11.302846,1151
SHAPE05600,46.331856,11.302793,1152
SHAPE05600,46.33186,11.302734,1153
SHAPE05600,46.33184,11.302667,1154
SHAPE05600,46.331696,11.302321,1155
SHAPE05600,46.331593,11.301932,1156
SHAPE05600,46.331627,11.30104,1157
SHAPE05600,46.33164,11.300691,1158
SHAPE05600,46.331646,11.300455,1159
SHAPE05600,46.331654,11.300374,1160
SHAPE05600,46.33166,11.300318,1161
SHAPE05600,46.331776,11.299756,1162
SHAPE05600,46.331818,11.299522,1163
SHAPE05600,46.331837,11.299384,1164
SHAPE05600,46.33188,11.299054,1165
SHAPE05600,46.33192,11.2989,1166
SHAPE05600,46.331974,11.298745,1167
SHAPE05600,46.332085,11.298537,1168
SHAPE05600,46.332207,11.298344,1169
SHAPE05600,46.332226,11.298317,1170
SHAPE05600,46.332363,11.298165,1171
SHAPE05600,46.332397,11.298107,1172
SHAPE05600,46.332348,11.298056,1173
SHAPE05600,46.33223,11.297898,1174
SHAPE05600,46.33222,11.297881,1175
SHAPE05600,46.332207,11.297869,1176
SHAPE05600,46.332165,11.297811,1177
SHAPE05600,46.332092,11.297717,1178
SHAPE05600,46.332035,11.297609,1179
SHAPE05600,46.33198,11.297493,1180
SHAPE05600,46.331795,11.296985,1181
SHAPE05600,46.3316,11.296457,1182
SHAPE05600,46.3315,11.296264,1183
SHAPE05600,46.331417,11.29616,1184
SHAPE05600,46.33132,11.296083,1185
SHAPE05600,46.331234,11.296041,1186
SHAPE05600,46.331142,11.29603,1187
SHAPE05600,46.331062,11.296042,1188
SHAPE05600,46.33078,11.296204,1189
SHAPE05600,46.330647,11.296273,1190
SHAPE05600,46.330513,11.296297,1191
SHAPE05600,46.33037,11.296275,1192
SHAPE05600,46.33025,11.296224,1193
SHAPE05600,46.329456,11.295643,1194
SHAPE05600,46.32931,11.295532,1195
SHAPE05600,46.32867,11.295051,1196
SHAPE05600,46.328568,11.294954,1197
SHAPE05600,46.328434,11.294746,1198
SHAPE05600,46.32836,11.294621,1199
SHAPE05600,46.328,11.293962,1200
SHAPE05600,46.32794,11.293855,1201
SHAPE05600,46.32786,11.293733,1202
SHAPE05600,46.32777,11.293621,1203
SHAPE05600,46.327663,11.293512,1204
SHAPE05600,46.32753,11.293374,1205
SHAPE05600,46.327274,11.293109,1206
SHAPE05600,46.32707,11.292857,1207
SHAPE05600,46.326603,11.29222,1208
SHAPE05600,46.326126,11.291455,1209
SHAPE05600,46.325848,11.290893,1210
SHAPE05600,46.325592,11.290506,1211
SHAPE05600,46.325386,11.290346,1212
SHAPE05600,46.325207,11.290235,1213
SHAPE05600,46.325104,11.290146,1214
SHAPE05600,46.324997,11.290027,1215
SHAPE05600,46.324883,11.289888,1216
SHAPE05600,46.32482,11.289806,1217
SHAPE05600,46.32471,11.289674,1218
SHAPE05600,46.324547,11.289494,1219
SHAPE05600,46.324436,11.289393,1220
SHAPE05600,46.324306,11.289287,1221
SHAPE05600,46.3242,11.289227,1222
SHAPE05600,46.323917,11.289093,1223
SHAPE05600,46.32291,11.288333,1224
SHAPE05600,46.322407,11.288093,1225
SHAPE05600,46.322292,11.288008,1226
SHAPE05600,46.322147,11.287876,1227
SHAPE05600,46.322,11.287716,1228
SHAPE05600,46.32187,11.28752,1229
SHAPE05600,46.32173,11.287366,1230
SHAPE05600,46.321423,11.287113,1231
SHAPE05600,46.32126,11.286963,1232
SHAPE05600,46.320724,11.286203,1233
SHAPE05600,46.320267,11.285686,1234
SHAPE05600,46.319332,11.284142,1235
SHAPE05600,46.319218,11.283999,1236
SHAPE05600,46.319088,11.283883,1237
SHAPE05600,46.318558,11.283617,1238
SHAPE05600,46.318447,11.283568,1239
SHAPE05600,46.318222,11.28343,1240
SHAPE05600,46.31814,11.283355,1241
SHAPE05600,46.31806,11.283273,1242
SHAPE05600,46.317966,11.283163,1243
SHAPE05600,46.31779,11.282941,1244
SHAPE05600,46.31764,11.282733,1245
SHAPE05600,46.3176,11.282619,1246
SHAPE05600,46.31757,11.282487,1247
SHAPE05600,46.317562,11.282312,1248
SHAPE05600,46.317566,11.282222,1249
SHAPE05600,46.317596,11.282111,1250
SHAPE05600,46.31764,11.282009,1251
SHAPE05600,46.317726,11.281858,1252
SHAPE05600,46.317944,11.281587,1253
SHAPE05600,46.318775,11.280701,1254
SHAPE05600,46.319695,11.280071,1255
SHAPE05600,46.31995,11.279869,1256
SHAPE05600,46.32003,11.279805,1257
SHAPE05600,46.32016,11.279704,1258
SHAPE05600,46.32023,11.279652,1259
SHAPE05600,46.320286,11.279604,1260
SHAPE05600,46.321815,11.278401,1261
SHAPE05600,46.32192,11.278289,1262
SHAPE05600,46.32197,11.278212,1263
SHAPE05600,46.322086,11.278014,1264
SHAPE05600,46.32238,11.277438,1265
SHAPE05600,46.32244,11.277314,1266
SHAPE05600,46.322502,11.27718,1267
SHAPE05600,46.322346,11.276944,1268
SHAPE05600,46.322304,11.276876,1269
SHAPE05600,46.322197,11.276708,1270
SHAPE05600,46.322117,11.27658,1271
SHAPE05600,46.32202,11.276433,1272
SHAPE05600,46.321968,11.276354,1273
SHAPE05600,46.32191,11.276258,1274
SHAPE05600,46.321854,11.276104,1275
SHAPE05600,46.321842,11.276017,1276
SHAPE05600,46.321774,11.276004,1277
SHAPE05600,46.32172,11.27595,1278
SHAPE05600,46.321545,11.27566,1279
SHAPE05600,46.321365,11.275393,1280
SHAPE05600,46.32134,11.275353,1281
SHAPE05600,46.321056,11.274906,1282
SHAPE05600,46.320976,11.27479,1283
SHAPE05600,46.320934,11.274734,1284
SHAPE05600,46.320904,11.274694,1285
SHAPE05600,46.320904,11.274694,1286
SHAPE05600,46.320858,11.274635,1287
SHAPE05600,46.320824,11.274602,1288
SHAPE05600,46.320786,11.27456,1289
SHAPE05600,46.320705,11.274484,1290
SHAPE05600,46.32065,11.274426,1291
SHAPE05600,46.32017,11.27404,1292
SHAPE05600,46.319817,11.273791,1293
SHAPE05600,46.319374,11.273642,1294
SHAPE05600,46.319107,11.273598,1295
SHAPE05600,46.318066,11.273438,1296
SHAPE05600,46.31779,11.273377,1297
SHAPE05600,46.31772,11.27334,1298
SHAPE05600,46.317543,11.273238,1299
SHAPE05600,46.31735,11.273209,1300
SHAPE05600,46.31697,11.273273,1301
SHAPE05600,46.316765,11.273348,1302
SHAPE05600,46.316555,11.273396,1303
SHAPE05600,46.316425,11.273403,1304
SHAPE05600,46.31627,11.27341,1305
SHAPE05600,46.316044,11.27337,1306
SHAPE05600,46.315956,11.273355,1307
SHAPE05600,46.315956,11.273355,1308
SHAPE05600,46.316044,11.27337,1309
SHAPE05600,46.31627,11.27341,1310
SHAPE05600,46.316425,11.273403,1311
SHAPE05600,46.316555,11.273396,1312
SHAPE05600,46.316765,11.273348,1313
SHAPE05600,46.31697,11.273273,1314
SHAPE05600,46.31735,11.273209,1315
SHAPE05600,46.317543,11.273238,1316
SHAPE05600,46.31772,11.27334,1317
SHAPE05600,46.31779,11.273377,1318
SHAPE05600,46.318066,11.273438,1319
SHAPE05600,46.319107,11.273598,1320
SHAPE05600,46.319374,11.273642,1321
SHAPE05600,46.319817,11.273791,1322
SHAPE05600,46.32017,11.27404,1323
SHAPE05600,46.32065,11.274426,1324
SHAPE05600,46.320705,11.274484,1325
SHAPE05600,46.320786,11.27456,1326
SHAPE05600,46.320824,11.274602,1327
SHAPE05600,46.320835,11.274614,1328
SHAPE05600,46.320835,11.274614,1329
SHAPE05600,46.320824,11.274602,1330
SHAPE05600,46.320786,11.27456,1331
SHAPE05600,46.320705,11.274484,1332
SHAPE05600,46.32065,11.274426,1333
SHAPE05600,46.32017,11.27404,1334
SHAPE05600,46.319817,11.273791,1335
SHAPE05600,46.319374,11.273642,1336
SHAPE05600,46.319107,11.273598,1337
SHAPE05600,46.318066,11.273438,1338
SHAPE05600,46.31779,11.273377,1339
SHAPE05600,46.31772,11.27334,1340
SHAPE05600,46.317543,11.273238,1341
SHAPE05600,46.31735,11.273209,1342
SHAPE05600,46.31697,11.273273,1343
SHAPE05600,46.316765,11.273348,1344
SHAPE05600,46.316555,11.273396,1345
SHAPE05600,46.316425,11.273403,1346
SHAPE05600,46.31627,11.27341,1347
SHAPE05600,46.316044,11.27337,1348
SHAPE05600,46.315956,11.273355,1349
SHAPE05600,46.31559,11.273271,1350
SHAPE05600,46.31552,11.273257,1351
SHAPE05600,46.31547,11.273244,1352
SHAPE05600,46.31482,11.272896,1353
SHAPE05600,46.31479,11.272883,1354
SHAPE05600,46.314728,11.272861,1355
SHAPE05600,46.314674,11.272847,1356
SHAPE05600,46.3145,11.272805,1357
SHAPE05600,46.314243,11.272799,1358
SHAPE05600,46.31415,11.272799,1359
SHAPE05600,46.314075,11.272754,1360
SHAPE05600,46.314045,11.272775,1361
SHAPE05600,46.313736,11.272764,1362
SHAPE05600,46.313503,11.272757,1363
SHAPE05600,46.31287,11.272737,1364
SHAPE05600,46.312756,11.272719,1365
SHAPE05600,46.312607,11.272724,1366
SHAPE05600,46.31247,11.272725,1367
SHAPE05600,46.31217,11.272705,1368
SHAPE05600,46.311783,11.272654,1369
SHAPE05600,46.311745,11.272593,1370
SHAPE05600,46.311726,11.272603,1371
SHAPE05600,46.311687,11.272603,1372
SHAPE05600,46.31144,11.272564,1373
SHAPE05600,46.311394,11.272553,1374
SHAPE05600,46.310192,11.272328,1375
SHAPE05600,46.310043,11.272302,1376
SHAPE05600,46.30977,11.272156,1377
SHAPE05600,46.309532,11.271933,1378
SHAPE05600,46.309097,11.271464,1379
SHAPE05600,46.307228,11.269313,1380
SHAPE05600,46.306347,11.268371,1381
SHAPE05600,46.305897,11.267914,1382
SHAPE05600,46.305065,11.266997,1383
SHAPE05600,46.304596,11.266347,1384
SHAPE05600,46.304344,11.266033,1385
SHAPE05600,46.30427,11.265844,1386
SHAPE05600,46.304256,11.265808,1387
SHAPE05600,46.30432,11.265611,1388
SHAPE05600,46.30405,11.265359,1389
SHAPE05600,46.303925,11.265238,1390
SHAPE05600,46.30364,11.264858,1391
SHAPE05600,46.303375,11.264415,1392
SHAPE05600,46.302727,11.263279,1393
SHAPE05600,46.30158,11.261338,1394
SHAPE05600,46.300117,11.2585,1395
SHAPE05600,46.299908,11.258064,1396
SHAPE05600,46.29963,11.257499,1397
SHAPE05600,46.29942,11.257087,1398
SHAPE05600,46.29915,11.256557,1399
SHAPE05600,46.298275,11.254814,1400
SHAPE05600,46.298115,11.254487,1401
SHAPE05600,46.29739,11.25312,1402
SHAPE05600,46.29673,11.252195,1403
SHAPE05600,46.294285,11.248961,1404
SHAPE05600,46.293976,11.248484,1405
SHAPE05600,46.291687,11.245052,1406
SHAPE05600,46.291504,11.2448,1407
SHAPE05600,46.2913,11.244552,1408
SHAPE05600,46.29109,11.244318,1409
SHAPE05600,46.2909,11.244125,1410
SHAPE05600,46.290504,11.243712,1411
SHAPE05600,46.290356,11.24356,1412
SHAPE05600,46.29024,11.243441,1413
SHAPE05600,46.289772,11.242959,1414
SHAPE05600,46.28894,11.242118,1415
SHAPE05600,46.28846,11.241714,1416
SHAPE05600,46.28811,11.241509,1417
SHAPE05600,46.287796,11.241382,1418
SHAPE05600,46.28755,11.2413,1419
SHAPE05600,46.28729,11.24124,1420
SHAPE05600,46.28724,11.241232,1421
SHAPE05600,46.287163,11.241216,1422
SHAPE05600,46.286953,11.241181,1423
SHAPE05600,46.286583,11.241138,1424
SHAPE05600,46.286037,11.241079,1425
SHAPE05600,46.2853,11.240978,1426
SHAPE05600,46.285076,11.240927,1427
SHAPE05600,46.284904,11.240872,1428
SHAPE05600,46.28465,11.240774,1429
SHAPE05600,46.28411,11.240483,1430
SHAPE05600,46.28396,11.240395,1431
SHAPE05600,46.2835,11.240159,1432
SHAPE05600,46.282806,11.23976,1433
SHAPE05600,46.282574,11.239623,1434
SHAPE05600,46.281723,11.239128,1435
SHAPE05600,46.281265,11.238864,1436
SHAPE05600,46.281105,11.238764,1437
SHAPE05600,46.28078,11.238586,1438
SHAPE05600,46.280235,11.238409,1439
SHAPE05600,46.280155,11.238392,1440
SHAPE05600,46.279903,11.238387,1441
SHAPE05600,46.27968,11.238398,1442
SHAPE05600,46.279514,11.23842,1443
SHAPE05600,46.27782,11.238766,1444
SHAPE05600,46.27743,11.238839,1445
SHAPE05600,46.277214,11.238881,1446
SHAPE05600,46.277107,11.238904,1447
SHAPE05600,46.27693,11.238942,1448
SHAPE05600,46.276505,11.239034,1449
SHAPE05600,46.276253,11.239087,1450
SHAPE05600,46.275864,11.239167,1451
SHAPE05600,46.27549,11.239217,1452
SHAPE05600,46.275223,11.239202,1453
SHAPE05600,46.275074,11.239189,1454
SHAPE05600,46.274914,11.239161,1455
SHAPE05600,46.2747,11.239099,1456
SHAPE05600,46.274475,11.239024,1457
SHAPE05600,46.27435,11.238988,1458
SHAPE05600,46.274006,11.238875,1459
SHAPE05600,46.273613,11.238795,1460
SHAPE05600,46.27342,11.238783,1461
SHAPE05600,46.27322,11.238793,1462
SHAPE05600,46.27236,11.238929,1463
SHAPE05600,46.27222,11.238948,1464
SHAPE05600,46.272133,11.238948,1465
SHAPE05600,46.272133,11.238948,1466
SHAPE05600,46.272038,11.238949,1467
SHAPE05600,46.272026,11.238949,1468
SHAPE05600,46.27185,11.238947,1469
SHAPE05600,46.2716,11.238945,1470
SHAPE05600,46.270966,11.238916,1471
SHAPE05600,46.270737,11.238907,1472
SHAPE05600,46.270542,11.238856,1473
SHAPE05600,46.270466,11.238834,1474
SHAPE05600,46.270374,11.238794,1475
SHAPE05600,46.270203,11.238691,1476
SHAPE05600,46.269974,11.238531,1477
SHAPE05600,46.269775,11.238354,1478
SHAPE05600,46.26918,11.237849,1479
SHAPE05600,46.268875,11.23759,1480
SHAPE05600,46.268837,11.237558,1481
SHAPE05600,46.268715,11.237457,1482
SHAPE05600,46.26846,11.237229,1483
SHAPE05600,46.267757,11.236627,1484
SHAPE05600,46.266964,11.235947,1485
SHAPE05600,46.266827,11.235847,1486
SHAPE05600,46.266335,11.235486,1487
SHAPE05600,46.266212,11.235398,1488
SHAPE05600,46.265392,11.234962,1489
SHAPE05600,46.26523,11.234883,1490
SHAPE05600,46.26351,11.234063,1491
SHAPE05600,46.262592,11.233624,1492
SHAPE05600,46.261333,11.233023,1493
SHAPE05600,46.26075,11.232759,1494
SHAPE05600,46.260372,11.23252,1495
SHAPE05600,46.260002,11.232226,1496
SHAPE05600,46.259842,11.232061,1497
SHAPE05600,46.259598,11.231772,1498
SHAPE05600,46.25913,11.231064,1499
SHAPE05600,46.25887,11.230642,1500
SHAPE05600,46.25851,11.229993,1501
SHAPE05600,46.25745,11.228167,1502
SHAPE05600,46.257343,11.227966,1503
SHAPE05600,46.256927,11.227241,1504
SHAPE05600,46.25656,11.22662,1505
SHAPE05600,46.2562,11.226013,1506
SHAPE05600,46.25602,11.225683,1507
SHAPE05600,46.255936,11.225538,1508
SHAPE05600,46.255566,11.224894,1509
SHAPE05600,46.255264,11.224373,1510
SHAPE05600,46.254955,11.223838,1511
SHAPE05600,46.254612,11.223248,1512
SHAPE05600,46.254242,11.222626,1513
SHAPE05600,46.25372,11.221818,1514
SHAPE05600,46.252514,11.219934,1515
SHAPE05600,46.251823,11.218871,1516
SHAPE05600,46.251667,11.21863,1517
SHAPE05600,46.2513,11.218133,1518
SHAPE05600,46.250782,11.217448,1519
SHAPE05600,46.250687,11.21732,1520
SHAPE05600,46.249973,11.2164,1521
SHAPE05600,46.249447,11.215858,1522
SHAPE05600,46.249325,11.21574,1523
SHAPE05600,46.249264,11.215676,1524
SHAPE05600,46.24889,11.215337,1525
SHAPE05600,46.24834,11.214909,1526
SHAPE05600,46.247578,11.214315,1527
SHAPE05600,46.24682,11.213724,1528
SHAPE05600,46.246185,11.213232,1529
SHAPE05600,46.24604,11.213117,1530
SHAPE05600,46.245396,11.212605,1531
SHAPE05600,46.24485,11.212207,1532
SHAPE05600,46.244762,11.212132,1533
SHAPE05600,46.24456,11.211966,1534
SHAPE05600,46.244213,11.211693,1535
SHAPE05600,46.243767,11.211345,1536
SHAPE05600,46.243504,11.211137,1537
SHAPE05600,46.243248,11.210932,1538
SHAPE05600,46.242992,11.210731,1539
SHAPE05600,46.24278,11.210564,1540
SHAPE05600,46.24265,11.210462,1541
SHAPE05600,46.242443,11.210305,1542
SHAPE05600,46.242325,11.210215,1543
SHAPE05600,46.242065,11.210006,1544
SHAPE05600,46.241985,11.209943,1545
SHAPE05600,46.241814,11.209787,1546
SHAPE05600,46.241726,11.209696,1547
SHAPE05600,46.24162,11.209592,1548
SHAPE05600,46.241516,11.209473,1549
SHAPE05600,46.241432,11.209338,1550
SHAPE05600,46.241356,11.209208,1551
SHAPE05600,46.24128,11.209053,1552
SHAPE05600,46.24117,11.208775,1553
SHAPE05600,46.241123,11.208692,1554
SHAPE05600,46.240974,11.208433,1555
SHAPE05600,46.2409,11.208304,1556
SHAPE05600,46.240677,11.207986,1557
SHAPE05600,46.24054,11.20779,1558
SHAPE05600,46.240322,11.20749,1559
SHAPE05600,46.240158,11.207297,1560
SHAPE05600,46.240158,11.207297,1561
SHAPE05600,46.239925,11.207032,1562
SHAPE05600,46.239662,11.206794,1563
SHAPE05600,46.2393,11.206502,1564
SHAPE05600,46.23872,11.206089,1565
SHAPE05600,46.238384,11.205851,1566
SHAPE05600,46.238117,11.205663,1567
SHAPE05600,46.237934,11.205531,1568
SHAPE05600,46.23775,11.205395,1569
SHAPE05600,46.237343,11.205094,1570
SHAPE05600,46.23712,11.204872,1571
SHAPE05600,46.236935,11.204633,1572
SHAPE05600,46.236794,11.204385,1573
SHAPE05600,46.236652,11.204061,1574
SHAPE05600,46.236584,11.203849,1575
SHAPE05600,46.23654,11.203601,1576
SHAPE05600,46.236523,11.203605,1577
SHAPE05600,46.236496,11.2036,1578
SHAPE05600,46.236473,11.203583,1579
SHAPE05600,46.236454,11.203555,1580
SHAPE05600,46.236446,11.203521,1581
SHAPE05600,46.236446,11.203484,1582
SHAPE05600,46.236454,11.203448,1583
SHAPE05600,46.23647,11.203419,1584
SHAPE05600,46.236485,11.203401,1585
SHAPE05600,46.23647,11.2033,1586
SHAPE05600,46.236446,11.202923,1587
SHAPE05600,46.23644,11.202038,1588
SHAPE05600,46.236435,11.201267,1589
SHAPE05600,46.23643,11.200741,1590
SHAPE05600,46.23642,11.199448,1591
SHAPE05600,46.23642,11.199338,1592
SHAPE05600,46.236412,11.198115,1593
SHAPE05600,46.236416,11.197869,1594
SHAPE05600,46.236423,11.19775,1595
SHAPE05600,46.236435,11.197637,1596
SHAPE05600,46.23647,11.197455,1597
SHAPE05600,46.23651,11.197283,1598
SHAPE05600,46.236595,11.197031,1599
SHAPE05600,46.236725,11.196758,1600
SHAPE05600,46.23728,11.19573,1601
SHAPE05600,46.237785,11.194813,1602
SHAPE05600,46.237854,11.194666,1603
SHAPE05600,46.23793,11.194453,1604
SHAPE05600,46.237976,11.194262,1605
SHAPE05600,46.23801,11.194057,1606
SHAPE05600,46.23803,11.193748,1607
SHAPE05600,46.23799,11.193089,1608
SHAPE05600,46.237953,11.192381,1609
SHAPE05600,46.237953,11.192129,1610
SHAPE05600,46.23796,11.191967,1611
SHAPE05600,46.237984,11.191636,1612
SHAPE05600,46.23801,11.191332,1613
SHAPE05600,46.23805,11.190903,1614
SHAPE05600,46.238144,11.189678,1615
SHAPE05600,46.238144,11.189276,1616
SHAPE05600,46.238113,11.188846,1617
SHAPE05600,46.238052,11.188456,1618
SHAPE05600,46.237946,11.187995,1619
SHAPE05600,46.237705,11.187017,1620
SHAPE05600,46.23759,11.186607,1621
SHAPE05600,46.237442,11.186162,1622
SHAPE05600,46.237347,11.18592,1623
SHAPE05600,46.236954,11.185055,1624
SHAPE05600,46.236683,11.18444,1625
SHAPE05600,46.23628,11.183534,1626
SHAPE05600,46.236046,11.183063,1627
SHAPE05600,46.235844,11.182666,1628
SHAPE05600,46.235603,11.182249,1629
SHAPE05600,46.235302,11.181767,1630
SHAPE05600,46.23503,11.181373,1631
SHAPE05600,46.234673,11.180898,1632
SHAPE05600,46.23442,11.180593,1633
SHAPE05600,46.234226,11.180372,1634
SHAPE05600,46.23398,11.180107,1635
SHAPE05600,46.23378,11.179895,1636
SHAPE05600,46.233368,11.179456,1637
SHAPE05600,46.23315,11.179222,1638
SHAPE05600,46.231083,11.17702,1639
SHAPE05600,46.230865,11.176749,1640
SHAPE05600,46.230667,11.176471,1641
SHAPE05600,46.2289,11.173724,1642
SHAPE05600,46.227135,11.170949,1643
SHAPE05600,46.22685,11.170458,1644
SHAPE05600,46.22667,11.17007,1645
SHAPE05600,46.2265,11.169622,1646
SHAPE05600,46.226376,11.169217,1647
SHAPE05600,46.22627,11.168717,1648
SHAPE05600,46.226124,11.167617,1649
SHAPE05600,46.226025,11.166803,1650
SHAPE05600,46.225883,11.165491,1651
SHAPE05600,46.225822,11.164929,1652
SHAPE05600,46.225727,11.164087,1653
SHAPE05600,46.225574,11.162788,1654
SHAPE05600,46.22549,11.162254,1655
SHAPE05600,46.22536,11.161712,1656
SHAPE05600,46.225224,11.161274,1657
SHAPE05600,46.225048,11.160821,1658
SHAPE05600,46.224873,11.160452,1659
SHAPE05600,46.224697,11.160131,1660
SHAPE05600,46.224556,11.159914,1661
SHAPE05600,46.224224,11.159444,1662
SHAPE05600,46.223892,11.158973,1663
SHAPE05600,46.223167,11.15797,1664
SHAPE05600,46.22323,11.157861,1665
SHAPE05600,46.223248,11.157748,1666
SHAPE05600,46.223244,11.157654,1667
SHAPE05600,46.223232,11.157593,1668
SHAPE05600,46.223194,11.157507,1669
SHAPE05600,46.22312,11.157467,1670
SHAPE05600,46.223053,11.157467,1671
SHAPE05600,46.222977,11.157507,1672
SHAPE05600,46.222904,11.157611,1673
SHAPE05600,46.22235,11.156801,1674
SHAPE05600,46.221684,11.15586,1675
SHAPE05600,46.22158,11.15573,1676
SHAPE05600,46.220734,11.154654,1677
SHAPE05600,46.22071,11.154621,1678
SHAPE05600,46.22058,11.154456,1679
SHAPE05600,46.22029,11.154132,1680
SHAPE05600,46.220154,11.154011,1681
SHAPE05600,46.21991,11.153835,1682
SHAPE05600,46.2197,11.153733,1683
SHAPE05600,46.219463,11.153661,1684
SHAPE05600,46.218975,11.153531,1685
SHAPE05600,46.218468,11.153399,1686
SHAPE05600,46.218304,11.153369,1687
SHAPE05600,46.218147,11.153316,1688
SHAPE05600,46.217445,11.153289,1689
SHAPE05600,46.217407,11.153289,1690
SHAPE05600,46.217407,11.153289,1691
SHAPE05600,46.21713,11.153287,1692
SHAPE05600,46.21707,11.153284,1693
SHAPE05600,46.216343,11.153255,1694
SHAPE05600,46.21526,11.153121,1695
SHAPE05600,46.21484,11.153085,1696
SHAPE05600,46.214424,11.152998,1697
SHAPE05600,46.213924,11.152857,1698
SHAPE05600,46.212215,11.152372,1699
SHAPE05600,46.212036,11.152329,1700
SHAPE05600,46.209515,11.151778,1701
SHAPE05600,46.20925,11.151656,1702
SHAPE05600,46.208935,11.151462,1703
SHAPE05600,46.20855,11.151122,1704
SHAPE05600,46.207684,11.150356,1705
SHAPE05600,46.20744,11.150143,1706
SHAPE05600,46.207287,11.150005,1707
SHAPE05600,46.20725,11.149974,1708
SHAPE05600,46.20701,11.14981,1709
SHAPE05600,46.206463,11.149481,1710
SHAPE05600,46.20623,11.149248,1711
SHAPE05600,46.20608,11.149007,1712
SHAPE05600,46.205994,11.148787,1713
SHAPE05600,46.205925,11.148545,1714
SHAPE05600,46.2058,11.147723,1715
SHAPE05600,46.205685,11.146902,1716
SHAPE05600,46.205685,11.146607,1717
SHAPE05600,46.205723,11.14625,1718
SHAPE05600,46.2059,11.144716,1719
SHAPE05600,46.205948,11.144184,1720
SHAPE05600,46.205948,11.143909,1721
SHAPE05600,46.20594,11.143675,1722
SHAPE05600,46.20589,11.143257,1723
SHAPE05600,46.205853,11.142982,1724
SHAPE05600,46.205776,11.142689,1725
SHAPE05600,46.20572,11.142505,1726
SHAPE05600,46.205677,11.142399,1727
SHAPE05600,46.205605,11.142247,1728
SHAPE05600,46.205395,11.141829,1729
SHAPE05600,46.20512,11.141404,1730
SHAPE05600,46.204247,11.140237,1731
SHAPE05600,46.20334,11.139091,1732
SHAPE05600,46.202587,11.138212,1733
SHAPE05600,46.202003,11.137592,1734
SHAPE05600,46.200954,11.136642,1735
SHAPE05600,46.199783,11.135789,1736
SHAPE05600,46.199608,11.135691,1737
SHAPE05600,46.19799,11.13473,1738
SHAPE05600,46.197456,11.134382,1739
SHAPE05600,46.197086,11.134144,1740
SHAPE05600,46.196228,11.133567,1741
SHAPE05600,46.19577,11.133334,1742
SHAPE05600,46.195007,11.132883,1743
SHAPE05600,46.19454,11.132617,1744
SHAPE05600,46.194065,11.132352,1745
SHAPE05600,46.193775,11.132246,1746
SHAPE05600,46.193596,11.132147,1747
SHAPE05600,46.19355,11.132121,1748
SHAPE05600,46.193493,11.132228,1749
SHAPE05600,46.193462,11.132323,1750
SHAPE05600,46.193455,11.132529,1751
SHAPE05600,46.193466,11.132605,1752
SHAPE05600,46.193436,11.132637,1753
SHAPE05600,46.19342,11.132673,1754
SHAPE05600,46.193417,11.132748,1755
SHAPE05600,46.19343,11.132795,1756
SHAPE05600,46.19346,11.132831,1757
SHAPE05600,46.193493,11.132847,1758
SHAPE05600,46.193527,11.132842,1759
SHAPE05600,46.19356,11.132815,1760
SHAPE05600,46.19358,11.132771,1761
SHAPE05600,46.19359,11.132719,1762
SHAPE05600,46.193584,11.132688,1763
SHAPE05600,46.193573,11.132648,1764
SHAPE05600,46.19355,11.132616,1765
SHAPE05600,46.193565,11.132548,1766
SHAPE05600,46.193577,11.132497,1767
SHAPE05600,46.193577,11.132497,1768
SHAPE05600,46.19359,11.132424,1769
SHAPE05600,46.19362,11.132335,1770
SHAPE05600,46.19361,11.132232,1771
SHAPE05600,46.193596,11.132147,1772
SHAPE05600,46.19355,11.132121,1773
SHAPE05600,46.193287,11.131918,1774
SHAPE05600,46.19307,11.131689,1775
SHAPE05600,46.192535,11.131208,1776
SHAPE05600,46.192417,11.131099,1777
SHAPE05600,46.192135,11.130842,1778
SHAPE05600,46.191086,11.129872,1779
SHAPE05600,46.190964,11.129758,1780
SHAPE05600,46.19074,11.129552,1781
SHAPE05600,46.18994,11.128817,1782
SHAPE05600,46.189445,11.128366,1783
SHAPE05600,46.189045,11.127996,1784
SHAPE05600,46.188065,11.12709,1785
SHAPE05600,46.187714,11.126741,1786
SHAPE05600,46.18752,11.126554,1787
SHAPE05600,46.18722,11.126282,1788
SHAPE05600,46.18696,11.126037,1789
SHAPE05600,46.186337,11.125465,1790
SHAPE05600,46.185772,11.124956,1791
SHAPE05600,46.185368,11.124649,1792
SHAPE05600,46.185024,11.124393,1793
SHAPE05600,46.18327,11.123288,1794
SHAPE05600,46.182156,11.122626,1795
SHAPE05600,46.182156,11.122626,1796
SHAPE05600,46.182053,11.122565,1797
SHAPE05600,46.181496,11.122234,1798
SHAPE05600,46.180866,11.121908,1799
SHAPE05600,46.18035,11.121654,1800
SHAPE05600,46.17999,11.121529,1801
SHAPE05600,46.179607,11.121496,1802
SHAPE05600,46.17921,11.12155,1803
SHAPE05600,46.178795,11.121718,1804
SHAPE05600,46.178215,11.122066,1805
SHAPE05600,46.177635,11.122419,1806
SHAPE05600,46.177452,11.122533,1807
SHAPE05600,46.177258,11.122635,1808
SHAPE05600,46.17707,11.122684,1809
SHAPE05600,46.176884,11.122687,1810
SHAPE05600,46.1767,11.122644,1811
SHAPE05600,46.17614,11.122501,1812
SHAPE05600,46.175415,11.122398,1813
SHAPE05600,46.17532,11.122378,1814
SHAPE05600,46.175274,11.122364,1815
SHAPE05600,46.175232,11.122339,1816
SHAPE05600,46.17514,11.122282,1817
SHAPE05600,46.1751,11.122252,1818
SHAPE05600,46.175045,11.12222,1819
SHAPE05600,46.174946,11.122082,1820
SHAPE05600,46.17494,11.122055,1821
SHAPE05600,46.174927,11.122031,1822
SHAPE05600,46.17491,11.122013,1823
SHAPE05600,46.174892,11.122003,1824
SHAPE05600,46.174873,11.121999,1825
SHAPE05600,46.174747,11.121862,1826
SHAPE05600,46.1747,11.121758,1827
SHAPE05600,46.17455,11.121433,1828
SHAPE05600,46.174324,11.121012,1829
SHAPE05600,46.174103,11.120765,1830
SHAPE05600,46.173862,11.12063,1831
SHAPE05600,46.17316,11.120359,1832
SHAPE05600,46.172756,11.120057,1833
SHAPE05600,46.171745,11.119262,1834
SHAPE05600,46.170593,11.1182,1835
SHAPE05600,46.170055,11.117703,1836
SHAPE05600,46.16979,11.117432,1837
SHAPE05600,46.169712,11.117352,1838
SHAPE05600,46.169113,11.116735,1839
SHAPE05600,46.16898,11.11657,1840
SHAPE05600,46.168274,11.115726,1841
SHAPE05600,46.168053,11.115387,1842
SHAPE05600,46.16781,11.115011,1843
SHAPE05600,46.167477,11.114499,1844
SHAPE05600,46.167072,11.113875,1845
SHAPE05600,46.166958,11.113694,1846
SHAPE05600,46.166817,11.113463,1847
SHAPE05600,46.166733,11.113315,1848
SHAPE05600,46.166622,11.113184,1849
SHAPE05600,46.166485,11.11307,1850
SHAPE05600,46.166485,11.11307,1851
SHAPE05600,46.166378,11.11298,1852
SHAPE05600,46.166206,11.112845,1853
SHAPE05600,46.164825,11.112078,1854
SHAPE05600,46.164555,11.111929,1855
SHAPE05600,46.164215,11.111723,1856
SHAPE05600,46.163876,11.111474,1857
SHAPE05600,46.16329,11.110883,1858
SHAPE05600,46.162697,11.110243,1859
SHAPE05600,46.162426,11.109957,1860
SHAPE05600,46.16199,11.109498,1861
SHAPE05600,46.159386,11.106992,1862
SHAPE05600,46.155933,11.103805,1863
SHAPE05600,46.15521,11.103121,1864
SHAPE05600,46.154915,11.102847,1865
SHAPE05600,46.154594,11.102597,1866
SHAPE05600,46.15421,11.102348,1867
SHAPE05600,46.152725,11.101576,1868
SHAPE05600,46.15224,11.101323,1869
SHAPE05600,46.15183,11.101151,1870
SHAPE05600,46.15151,11.101053,1871
SHAPE05600,46.15111,11.100895,1872
SHAPE05600,46.15077,11.100842,1873
SHAPE05600,46.150776,11.100783,1874
SHAPE05600,46.15077,11.100724,1875
SHAPE05600,46.15075,11.10067,1876
SHAPE05600,46.150723,11.100624,1877
SHAPE05600,46.15069,11.100593,1878
SHAPE05600,46.150646,11.100576,1879
SHAPE05600,46.150604,11.100578,1880
SHAPE05600,46.150562,11.100598,1881
SHAPE05600,46.150528,11.100635,1882
SHAPE05600,46.150505,11.100683,1883
SHAPE05600,46.15031,11.100493,1884
SHAPE05600,46.150078,11.10035,1885
SHAPE05600,46.15004,11.100327,1886
SHAPE05600,46.14971,11.100216,1887
SHAPE05600,46.148376,11.099767,1888
SHAPE05600,46.147697,11.099626,1889
SHAPE05600,46.14751,11.099608,1890
SHAPE05600,46.147484,11.099606,1891
SHAPE05600,46.14715,11.099574,1892
SHAPE05600,46.14659,11.099601,1893
SHAPE05600,46.145557,11.099642,1894
SHAPE05600,46.145058,11.09969,1895
SHAPE05600,46.144817,11.099658,1896
SHAPE05600,46.144684,11.099569,1897
SHAPE05600,46.14459,11.099435,1898
SHAPE05600,46.14456,11.099348,1899
SHAPE05600,46.144516,11.099269,1900
SHAPE05600,46.14446,11.099211,1901
SHAPE05600,46.144386,11.099181,1902
SHAPE05600,46.144325,11.099181,1903
SHAPE05600,46.144238,11.099223,1904
SHAPE05600,46.14415,11.099349,1905
SHAPE05600,46.144123,11.099457,1906
SHAPE05600,46.14412,11.099547,1907
SHAPE05600,46.144135,11.09965,1908
SHAPE05600,46.144115,11.099855,1909
SHAPE05600,46.14407,11.100071,1910
SHAPE05600,46.143925,11.100261,1911
SHAPE05600,46.143875,11.100329,1912
SHAPE05600,46.14369,11.10059,1913
SHAPE05600,46.143513,11.100915,1914
SHAPE05600,46.143394,11.101161,1915
SHAPE05600,46.143284,11.101423,1916
SHAPE05600,46.14281,11.102581,1917
SHAPE05600,46.14261,11.103076,1918
SHAPE05600,46.14239,11.103585,1919
SHAPE05600,46.142258,11.10397,1920
SHAPE05600,46.142185,11.10411,1921
SHAPE05600,46.142136,11.104189,1922
SHAPE05600,46.142082,11.104284,1923
SHAPE05600,46.14206,11.104304,1924
SHAPE05600,46.142036,11.104328,1925
SHAPE05600,46.142006,11.104366,1926
SHAPE05600,46.141968,11.104403,1927
SHAPE05600,46.14195,11.104422,1928
SHAPE05600,46.14192,11.10444,1929
SHAPE05600,46.14189,11.104452,1930
SHAPE05600,46.141853,11.104466,1931
SHAPE05600,46.14182,11.104478,1932
SHAPE05600,46.14179,11.104499,1933
SHAPE05600,46.141766,11.104531,1934
SHAPE05600,46.141754,11.104567,1935
SHAPE05600,46.141754,11.104598,1936
SHAPE05600,46.141758,11.104658,1937
SHAPE05600,46.14177,11.104697,1938
SHAPE05600,46.141785,11.104731,1939
SHAPE05600,46.141804,11.10476,1940
SHAPE05600,46.14181,11.104856,1941
SHAPE05600,46.14181,11.104939,1942
SHAPE05600,46.1418,11.10507,1943
SHAPE05600,46.141575,11.105628,1944
SHAPE05600,46.14136,11.106147,1945
SHAPE05600,46.14125,11.106438,1946
SHAPE05600,46.141064,11.106894,1947
SHAPE05600,46.141026,11.106977,1948
SHAPE05600,46.140987,11.107063,1949
SHAPE05600,46.140953,11.10714,1950
SHAPE05600,46.140884,11.107278,1951
SHAPE05600,46.140812,11.107411,1952
SHAPE05600,46.1407,11.107591,1953
SHAPE05600,46.140575,11.107749,1954
SHAPE05600,46.140312,11.108015,1955
SHAPE05600,46.139973,11.108248,1956
SHAPE05600,46.13982,11.108335,1957
SHAPE05600,46.1396,11.108462,1958
SHAPE05600,46.139248,11.108622,1959
SHAPE05600,46.138905,11.108781,1960
SHAPE05600,46.138786,11.108837,1961
SHAPE05600,46.138702,11.108876,1962
SHAPE05600,46.138348,11.109036,1963
SHAPE05600,46.1383,11.109058,1964
SHAPE05600,46.138256,11.109079,1965
SHAPE05600,46.138123,11.109044,1966
SHAPE05600,46.138042,11.108987,1967
SHAPE05600,46.138016,11.108955,1968
SHAPE05600,46.137985,11.108937,1969
SHAPE05600,46.13795,11.108934,1970
SHAPE05600,46.137917,11.108948,1971
SHAPE05600,46.13789,11.108975,1972
SHAPE05600,46.13787,11.109015,1973
SHAPE05600,46.137863,11.109057,1974
SHAPE05600,46.13786,11.109101,1975
SHAPE05600,46.13787,11.109141,1976
SHAPE05600,46.13781,11.10923,1977
SHAPE05600,46.137737,11.109324,1978
SHAPE05600,46.137634,11.109385,1979
SHAPE05600,46.13708,11.10966,1980
SHAPE05600,46.13708,11.10966,1981
SHAPE05600,46.13693,11.109735,1982
SHAPE05600,46.13599,11.110202,1983
SHAPE05600,46.135914,11.110237,1984
SHAPE05600,46.135853,11.110266,1985
SHAPE05600,46.134876,11.11075,1986
SHAPE05600,46.134823,11.110775,1987
SHAPE05600,46.134792,11.110787,1988
SHAPE05600,46.13434,11.110912,1989
SHAPE05600,46.134247,11.110938,1990
SHAPE05600,46.13416,11.110944,1991
SHAPE05600,46.134,11.110954,1992
SHAPE05600,46.133717,11.110973,1993
SHAPE05600,46.13305,11.110945,1994
SHAPE05600,46.132824,11.110935,1995
SHAPE05600,46.132248,11.110717,1996
SHAPE05600,46.131355,11.110378,1997
SHAPE05600,46.130882,11.110199,1998
SHAPE05600,46.128967,11.109471,1999
SHAPE05600,46.126717,11.108059,2000
SHAPE05600,46.126045,11.107722,2001
SHAPE05600,46.125763,11.107602,2002
SHAPE05600,46.12566,11.107566,2003
SHAPE05600,46.12267,11.106641,2004
SHAPE05600,46.1211,11.106124,2005
SHAPE05600,46.120304,11.105928,2006
SHAPE05600,46.119946,11.105902,2007
SHAPE05600,46.119568,11.105924,2008
SHAPE05600,46.11913,11.105963,2009
SHAPE05600,46.1187,11.10601,2010
SHAPE05600,46.11857,11.106024,2011
SHAPE05600,46.118458,11.10604,2012
SHAPE05600,46.118202,11.106066,2013
SHAPE05600,46.116627,11.106248,2014
SHAPE05600,46.116524,11.106257,2015
SHAPE05600,46.116447,11.106265,2016
SHAPE05600,46.116314,11.106278,2017
SHAPE05600,46.116264,11.106282,2018
SHAPE05600,46.115597,11.106347,2019
SHAPE05600,46.114822,11.106446,2020
SHAPE05600,46.11454,11.10654,2021
SHAPE05600,46.114468,11.106534,2022
SHAPE05600,46.11438,11.10651,2023
SHAPE05600,46.114326,11.106434,2024
SHAPE05600,46.11425,11.106366,2025
SHAPE05600,46.11419,11.106342,2026
SHAPE05600,46.114124,11.106334,2027
SHAPE05600,46.11404,11.106338,2028
SHAPE05600,46.11396,11.106353,2029
SHAPE05600,46.11389,11.106372,2030
SHAPE05600,46.113827,11.106409,2031
SHAPE05600,46.113773,11.106477,2032
SHAPE05600,46.113724,11.106563,2033
SHAPE05600,46.1137,11.106633,2034
SHAPE05600,46.11369,11.106708,2035
SHAPE05600,46.113644,11.106773,2036
SHAPE05600,46.113583,11.106839,2037
SHAPE05600,46.113117,11.107004,2038
SHAPE05600,46.112526,11.107201,2039
SHAPE05600,46.112125,11.10734,2040
SHAPE05600,46.111725,11.10748,2041
SHAPE05600,46.110424,11.107915,2042
SHAPE05600,46.105457,11.109632,2043
SHAPE05600,46.105343,11.109639,2044
SHAPE05600,46.10527,11.10961,2045
SHAPE05600,46.105213,11.109562,2046
SHAPE05600,46.105186,11.109464,2047
SHAPE05600,46.105194,11.109248,2048
SHAPE05600,46.105083,11.109473,2049
SHAPE05600,46.104984,11.109636,2050
SHAPE05600,46.104813,11.109787,2051
SHAPE05600,46.104618,11.10992,2052
SHAPE05600,46.104427,11.109978,2053
SHAPE05600,46.104156,11.110071,2054
SHAPE05600,46.10321,11.110394,2055
SHAPE05600,46.10315,11.110417,2056
SHAPE05600,46.103065,11.110449,2057
SHAPE05600,46.10268,11.110578,2058
SHAPE05600,46.102295,11.110707,2059
SHAPE05600,46.101624,11.110929,2060
SHAPE05600,46.10103,11.111122,2061
SHAPE05600,46.100807,11.111197,2062
SHAPE05600,46.100723,11.111226,2063
SHAPE05600,46.100086,11.111444,2064
SHAPE05600,46.099426,11.11167,2065
SHAPE05600,46.099365,11.111691,2066
SHAPE05600,46.098648,11.111935,2067
SHAPE05600,46.098576,11.111955,2068
SHAPE05600,46.098347,11.112037,2069
SHAPE05600,46.098152,11.112102,2070
SHAPE05600,46.09769,11.112184,2071
SHAPE05600,46.09755,11.112174,2072
SHAPE05600,46.097385,11.112114,2073
SHAPE05600,46.097244,11.112003,2074
SHAPE05600,46.097122,11.111895,2075
SHAPE05600,46.09694,11.111722,2076
SHAPE05600,46.096745,11.111482,2077
SHAPE05600,46.0965,11.111318,2078
SHAPE05600,46.09625,11.111251,2079
SHAPE05600,46.09599,11.111256,2080
SHAPE05600,46.095795,11.111313,2081
SHAPE05600,46.095715,11.111514,2082
SHAPE05600,46.09562,11.111588,2083
SHAPE05600,46.095493,11.111775,2084
SHAPE05600,46.095432,11.111888,2085
SHAPE05600,46.095325,11.112167,2086
SHAPE05600,46.095222,11.112622,2087
SHAPE05600,46.095123,11.112966,2088
SHAPE05600,46.094917,11.113306,2089
SHAPE05600,46.0947,11.113475,2090
SHAPE05600,46.094402,11.113715,2091
SHAPE05600,46.094387,11.113724,2092
SHAPE05600,46.09374,11.114085,2093
SHAPE05600,46.09306,11.114463,2094
SHAPE05600,46.09301,11.114488,2095
SHAPE05600,46.09295,11.114509,2096
SHAPE05600,46.092922,11.114492,2097
SHAPE05600,46.092896,11.114484,2098
SHAPE05600,46.092846,11.11447,2099
SHAPE05600,46.092773,11.114492,2100
SHAPE05600,46.09272,11.114517,2101
SHAPE05600,46.092674,11.114537,2102
SHAPE05600,46.092648,11.114549,2103
SHAPE05600,46.092587,11.114592,2104
SHAPE05600,46.092514,11.114664,2105
SHAPE05600,46.092464,11.114757,2106
SHAPE05600,46.092438,11.114828,2107
SHAPE05600,46.092365,11.114885,2108
SHAPE05600,46.09223,11.114962,2109
SHAPE05600,46.091927,11.115133,2110
SHAPE05600,46.091877,11.115163,2111
SHAPE05600,46.091816,11.115198,2112
SHAPE05600,46.09145,11.11541,2113
SHAPE05600,46.09145,11.11541,2114
SHAPE05600,46.091236,11.115533,2115
SHAPE05600,46.091057,11.115637,2116
SHAPE05600,46.090607,11.115906,2117
SHAPE05600,46.089905,11.116313,2118
SHAPE05600,46.089825,11.11636,2119
SHAPE05600,46.088703,11.11701,2120
SHAPE05600,46.0883,11.117244,2121
SHAPE05600,46.08821,11.117289,2122
SHAPE05600,46.08802,11.117397,2123
SHAPE05600,46.087135,11.117899,2124
SHAPE05600,46.086246,11.118404,2125
SHAPE05600,46.086014,11.118535,2126
SHAPE05600,46.085903,11.118563,2127
SHAPE05600,46.085823,11.118551,2128
SHAPE05600,46.08569,11.118513,2129
SHAPE05600,46.085617,11.118469,2130
SHAPE05600,46.08556,11.118459,2131
SHAPE05600,46.0855,11.118467,2132
SHAPE05600,46.085445,11.118496,2133
SHAPE05600,46.085396,11.118544,2134
SHAPE05600,46.085354,11.118606,2135
SHAPE05600,46.08533,11.118658,2136
SHAPE05600,46.085316,11.118715,2137
SHAPE05600,46.085278,11.118832,2138
SHAPE05600,46.085224,11.118931,2139
SHAPE05600,46.085155,11.119031,2140
SHAPE05600,46.085056,11.119098,2141
SHAPE05600,46.08502,11.119121,2142
SHAPE05600,46.084946,11.119163,2143
SHAPE05600,46.084507,11.119416,2144
SHAPE05600,46.084343,11.119511,2145
SHAPE05600,46.084324,11.119521,2146
SHAPE05600,46.084084,11.11966,2147
SHAPE05600,46.08401,11.119703,2148
SHAPE05600,46.08393,11.119751,2149
SHAPE05600,46.083603,11.120057,2150
SHAPE05600,46.083454,11.120136,2151
SHAPE05600,46.08342,11.120158,2152
SHAPE05600,46.083153,11.120309,2153
SHAPE05600,46.083107,11.120335,2154
SHAPE05600,46.08302,11.120384,2155
SHAPE05600,46.082905,11.120446,2156
SHAPE05600,46.082844,11.120481,2157
SHAPE05600,46.082493,11.120674,2158
SHAPE05600,46.082428,11.120715,2159
SHAPE05600,46.08162,11.12117,2160
SHAPE05600,46.081554,11.121204,2161
SHAPE05600,46.08106,11.121489,2162
SHAPE05600,46.080845,11.12161,2163
SHAPE05600,46.080444,11.121839,2164
SHAPE05600,46.080265,11.121942,2165
SHAPE05600,46.08016,11.122001,2166
SHAPE05600,46.080116,11.122025,2167
SHAPE05600,46.079838,11.122181,2168
SHAPE05600,46.079746,11.122234,2169
SHAPE05600,46.079403,11.122412,2170
SHAPE05600,46.079197,11.122529,2171
SHAPE05600,46.07917,11.122545,2172
SHAPE05600,46.07877,11.122774,2173
SHAPE05600,46.078613,11.122864,2174
SHAPE05600,46.078533,11.122909,2175
SHAPE05600,46.078423,11.122972,2176
SHAPE05600,46.078102,11.12315,2177
SHAPE05600,46.07764,11.123407,2178
SHAPE05600,46.077263,11.123611,2179
SHAPE05600,46.077217,11.123587,2180
SHAPE05600,46.077114,11.123534,2181
SHAPE05600,46.07708,11.123509,2182
SHAPE05600,46.07683,11.123345,2183
SHAPE05600,46.0765,11.123117,2184
SHAPE05600,46.076447,11.123086,2185
SHAPE05600,46.076145,11.122907,2186
SHAPE05600,46.076023,11.122827,2187
SHAPE05600,46.075813,11.122672,2188
SHAPE05600,46.07578,11.122644,2189
SHAPE05600,46.075745,11.12262,2190
SHAPE05600,46.075577,11.122502,2191
SHAPE05600,46.075554,11.122487,2192
SHAPE05600,46.075127,11.122206,2193
SHAPE05600,46.075092,11.122183,2194
SHAPE05600,46.075066,11.122166,2195
SHAPE05600,46.0748,11.121985,2196
SHAPE05600,46.074673,11.121905,2197
SHAPE05600,46.074604,11.121856,2198
SHAPE05600,46.07395,11.12143,2199
SHAPE05600,46.073627,11.121198,2200
SHAPE05600,46.073563,11.121148,2201
SHAPE05600,46.073547,11.121132,2202
SHAPE05600,46.073524,11.121099,2203
SHAPE05600,46.073513,11.121058,2204
SHAPE05600,46.0735,11.12097,2205
SHAPE05600,46.073498,11.120897,2206
SHAPE05600,46.073494,11.120835,2207
SHAPE05600,46.073475,11.12076,2208
SHAPE05600,46.073444,11.120714,2209
SHAPE05600,46.073395,11.120672,2210
SHAPE05600,46.072792,11.120269,2211
SHAPE05600,46.07276,11.120244,2212
SHAPE05600,46.07269,11.120191,2213
SHAPE05600,46.072582,11.120125,2214
SHAPE05600,46.072582,11.120125,2215
SHAPE05600,46.072475,11.120068,2216
SHAPE05600,46.07237,11.120052,2217
SHAPE05600,46.072235,11.120033,2218
SHAPE05600,46.07195,11.119844,2219
SHAPE05600,46.071877,11.119789,2220
SHAPE05600,46.071507,11.119497,2221
SHAPE05600,46.071457,11.119494,2222
SHAPE05600,46.07112,11.119544,2223
SHAPE05600,46.07101,11.119562,2224
SHAPE05600,46.07065,11.119629,2225
SHAPE05600,46.070553,11.119548,2226
SHAPE05600,46.070503,11.119469,2227
SHAPE05600,46.070457,11.119332,2228
SHAPE05600,46.070248,11.118614,2229
SHAPE05605,46.45759,11.792321,1
SHAPE05605,46.457676,11.79203,2
SHAPE05605,46.457787,11.791646,3
SHAPE05605,46.457882,11.791233,4
SHAPE05605,46.457897,11.791184,5
SHAPE05605,46.457912,11.791124,6
SHAPE05605,46.45793,11.791038,7
SHAPE05605,46.45809,11.790258,8
SHAPE05605,46.458157,11.789939,9
SHAPE05605,46.458187,11.78978,10
SHAPE05605,46.45824,11.789539,11
SHAPE05605,46.45827,11.789393,12
SHAPE05605,46.45838,11.789051,13
SHAPE05605,46.45839,11.789018,14
SHAPE05605,46.45839,11.789018,15
SHAPE05605,46.458405,11.78897,16
SHAPE05605,46.458435,11.788903,17
SHAPE05605,46.458496,11.788754,18
SHAPE05605,46.45852,11.788694,19
SHAPE05605,46.45879,11.78803,20
SHAPE05605,46.45915,11.786772,21
SHAPE05605,46.459183,11.786644,22
SHAPE05605,46.459225,11.786533,23
SHAPE05605,46.459347,11.786237,24
SHAPE05605,46.459457,11.785967,25
SHAPE05605,46.459553,11.785748,26
SHAPE05605,46.45956,11.785728,27
SHAPE05605,46.45962,11.785589,28
SHAPE05605,46.459736,11.785294,29
SHAPE05605,46.459908,11.784886,30
SHAPE05605,46.46008,11.78465,31
SHAPE05605,46.46012,11.784595,32
SHAPE05605,46.460575,11.784082,33
SHAPE05605,46.460606,11.784047,34
SHAPE05605,46.460785,11.783843,35
SHAPE05605,46.46088,11.783736,36
SHAPE05605,46.460976,11.783628,37
SHAPE05605,46.461292,11.783311,38
SHAPE05605,46.461582,11.783113,39
SHAPE05605,46.46167,11.783064,40
SHAPE05605,46.461697,11.783048,41
SHAPE05605,46.46183,11.783002,42
SHAPE05605,46.46188,11.782996,43
SHAPE05605,46.46207,11.782957,44
SHAPE05605,46.46213,11.78295,45
SHAPE05605,46.46216,11.782948,46
SHAPE05605,46.46216,11.782948,47
SHAPE05605,46.46248,11.782914,48
SHAPE05605,46.462833,11.782878,49
SHAPE05605,46.46303,11.78286,50
SHAPE05605,46.463425,11.782825,51
SHAPE05605,46.463715,11.782788,52
SHAPE05605,46.463997,11.78271,53
SHAPE05605,46.464306,11.782497,54
SHAPE05605,46.465565,11.781517,55
SHAPE05605,46.465965,11.781204,56
SHAPE05605,46.466007,11.781172,57
SHAPE05605,46.466007,11.781172,58
SHAPE05605,46.46629,11.780951,59
SHAPE05605,46.466446,11.780829,60
SHAPE05605,46.466988,11.780416,61
SHAPE05605,46.467197,11.780224,62
SHAPE05605,46.467716,11.779572,63
SHAPE05605,46.467785,11.779494,64
SHAPE05605,46.467968,11.779262,65
SHAPE05605,46.468243,11.778913,66
SHAPE05605,46.468502,11.778735,67
SHAPE05605,46.468746,11.778688,68
SHAPE05605,46.469246,11.778653,69
SHAPE05605,46.46937,11.778644,70
SHAPE05605,46.469456,11.778633,71
SHAPE05605,46.469994,11.778605,72
SHAPE05605,46.470104,11.778631,73
SHAPE05605,46.470337,11.778678,74
SHAPE05605,46.47038,11.778687,75
SHAPE05605,46.47048,11.778702,76
SHAPE05605,46.4706,11.778659,77
SHAPE05605,46.470695,11.778603,78
SHAPE05605,46.47144,11.777926,79
SHAPE05605,46.47144,11.777926,80
SHAPE05605,46.47145,11.777915,81
SHAPE05605,46.47164,11.777741,82
SHAPE05605,46.4717,11.77769,83
SHAPE05605,46.4721,11.777322,84
SHAPE05605,46.472218,11.777213,85
SHAPE05605,46.472416,11.777115,86
SHAPE05605,46.472454,11.777129,87
SHAPE05605,46.472496,11.777128,88
SHAPE05605,46.472538,11.777107,89
SHAPE05605,46.472576,11.777068,90
SHAPE05605,46.472603,11.777014,91
SHAPE05605,46.472614,11.776951,92
SHAPE05605,46.47261,11.776862,93
SHAPE05605,46.472706,11.776647,94
SHAPE05605,46.472794,11.776506,95
SHAPE05605,46.473038,11.776129,96
SHAPE05605,46.473183,11.775901,97
SHAPE05605,46.473385,11.775593,98
SHAPE05605,46.47341,11.77555,99
SHAPE05605,46.47348,11.775448,100
SHAPE05605,46.47402,11.774625,101
SHAPE05605,46.47402,11.774625,102
SHAPE05605,46.474033,11.774602,103
SHAPE05605,46.474102,11.77449,104
SHAPE05605,46.474117,11.774462,105
SHAPE05605,46.474155,11.77441,106
SHAPE05605,46.474228,11.774301,107
SHAPE05605,46.47429,11.774208,108
SHAPE05605,46.47486,11.773316,109
SHAPE05605,46.474884,11.773282,110
SHAPE05605,46.47501,11.773085,111
SHAPE05605,46.475468,11.772324,112
SHAPE05605,46.47547,11.772314,113
SHAPE05605,46.47594,11.77151,114
SHAPE05605,46.47606,11.771306,115
SHAPE05605,46.476105,11.771226,116
SHAPE05605,46.47616,11.771142,117
SHAPE05605,46.47625,11.770988,118
SHAPE05605,46.476276,11.770946,119
SHAPE05605,46.476276,11.770946,120
SHAPE05605,46.476334,11.770864,121
SHAPE05605,46.476337,11.770855,122
SHAPE05605,46.476448,11.770739,123
SHAPE05605,46.47664,11.770558,124
SHAPE05605,46.476818,11.770443,125
SHAPE05605,46.47704,11.770303,126
SHAPE05605,46.47712,11.7702,127
SHAPE05605,46.47718,11.77006,128
SHAPE05605,46.47727,11.769763,129
SHAPE05605,46.47739,11.769356,130
SHAPE05605,46.477474,11.769082,131
SHAPE05605,46.477528,11.768862,132
SHAPE05605,46.477547,11.768616,133
SHAPE05605,46.477512,11.768397,134
SHAPE05605,46.47742,11.768105,135
SHAPE05605,46.47738,11.767907,136
SHAPE05605,46.477364,11.767689,137
SHAPE05605,46.47731,11.766978,138
SHAPE05605,46.477287,11.766456,139
SHAPE05605,46.477276,11.766149,140
SHAPE05605,46.4773,11.765966,141
SHAPE05605,46.477386,11.765696,142
SHAPE05605,46.477608,11.765265,143
SHAPE05605,46.477673,11.765058,144
SHAPE05605,46.477734,11.764648,145
SHAPE05605,46.477734,11.764648,146
SHAPE05605,46.47776,11.764454,147
SHAPE05605,46.47781,11.764297,148
SHAPE05605,46.477955,11.763921,149
SHAPE05605,46.47818,11.763448,150
SHAPE05605,46.47833,11.763287,151
SHAPE05605,46.47844,11.763146,152
SHAPE05605,46.47851,11.763007,153
SHAPE05605,46.478558,11.762883,154
SHAPE05605,46.478622,11.76276,155
SHAPE05605,46.4788,11.762546,156
SHAPE05605,46.479176,11.762171,157
SHAPE05605,46.479282,11.762043,158
SHAPE05605,46.479355,11.761885,159
SHAPE05605,46.479404,11.761714,160
SHAPE05605,46.479477,11.761227,161
SHAPE05605,46.47952,11.760744,162
SHAPE05605,46.479534,11.760521,163
SHAPE05605,46.47951,11.760303,164
SHAPE05605,46.47944,11.759994,165
SHAPE05605,46.479412,11.759896,166
SHAPE05605,46.479347,11.759641,167
SHAPE05605,46.479347,11.759641,168
SHAPE05605,46.47931,11.759501,169
SHAPE05605,46.479282,11.759389,170
SHAPE05605,46.47908,11.758695,171
SHAPE05605,46.478973,11.758313,172
SHAPE05605,46.478905,11.758059,173
SHAPE05605,46.478874,11.757824,174
SHAPE05605,46.478878,11.757612,175
SHAPE05605,46.478924,11.757412,176
SHAPE05605,46.479065,11.756888,177
SHAPE05605,46.47912,11.756642,178
SHAPE05605,46.47913,11.756462,179
SHAPE05605,46.479137,11.756297,180
SHAPE05605,46.479107,11.756089,181
SHAPE05605,46.479042,11.75586,182
SHAPE05605,46.478928,11.755494,183
SHAPE05605,46.478848,11.755106,184
SHAPE05605,46.47883,11.754902,185
SHAPE05605,46.47885,11.754683,186
SHAPE05605,46.478924,11.754343,187
SHAPE05605,46.479084,11.75404,188
SHAPE05605,46.479256,11.753589,189
SHAPE05605,46.479313,11.753357,190
SHAPE05605,46.47928,11.752721,191
SHAPE05605,46.47919,11.752076,192
SHAPE05605,46.47875,11.750849,193
SHAPE05605,46.478535,11.750161,194
SHAPE05605,46.47835,11.749566,195
SHAPE05605,46.478207,11.749087,196
SHAPE05605,46.478043,11.748739,197
SHAPE05605,46.477764,11.748287,198
SHAPE05605,46.477585,11.747875,199
SHAPE05605,46.47742,11.747421,200
SHAPE05605,46.477234,11.746456,201
SHAPE05605,46.47706,11.745898,202
SHAPE05605,46.476807,11.745155,203
SHAPE05605,46.476757,11.744974,204
SHAPE05605,46.47673,11.744748,205
SHAPE05605,46.476723,11.744568,206
SHAPE05605,46.47674,11.74439,207
SHAPE05605,46.476765,11.7442,208
SHAPE05605,46.476814,11.743843,209
SHAPE05605,46.476807,11.743546,210
SHAPE05605,46.47679,11.743463,211
SHAPE05605,46.476597,11.742439,212
SHAPE05605,46.476547,11.742196,213
SHAPE05605,46.476524,11.742077,214
SHAPE05605,46.476498,11.741942,215
SHAPE05605,46.476463,11.741778,216
SHAPE05605,46.47651,11.741734,217
SHAPE05605,46.476727,11.741529,218
SHAPE05605,46.476727,11.741529,219
SHAPE05605,46.47651,11.741734,220
SHAPE05605,46.476463,11.741778,221
SHAPE05605,46.476437,11.74165,222
SHAPE05605,46.47628,11.740848,223
SHAPE05605,46.47624,11.740666,224
SHAPE05605,46.47619,11.740504,225
SHAPE05605,46.476124,11.740363,226
SHAPE05605,46.476032,11.74022,227
SHAPE05605,46.475933,11.740102,228
SHAPE05605,46.475903,11.74007,229
SHAPE05605,46.475662,11.739802,230
SHAPE05605,46.475376,11.739503,231
SHAPE05605,46.475338,11.739461,232
SHAPE05605,46.474792,11.738903,233
SHAPE05605,46.474667,11.73877,234
SHAPE05605,46.474594,11.738667,235
SHAPE05605,46.474464,11.738462,236
SHAPE05605,46.474277,11.738162,237
SHAPE05605,46.474075,11.737835,238
SHAPE05605,46.47399,11.737688,239
SHAPE05605,46.47396,11.737637,240
SHAPE05605,46.473938,11.7376,241
SHAPE05605,46.473938,11.7376,242
SHAPE05605,46.473675,11.737155,243
SHAPE05605,46.47348,11.736788,244
SHAPE05605,46.473415,11.736544,245
SHAPE05605,46.4734,11.736434,246
SHAPE05605,46.473404,11.73611,247
SHAPE05605,46.47344,11.735685,248
SHAPE05605,46.473454,11.735509,249
SHAPE05605,46.473484,11.735098,250
SHAPE05605,46.473476,11.734941,251
SHAPE05605,46.473457,11.734781,252
SHAPE05605,46.473427,11.734658,253
SHAPE05605,46.473392,11.734522,254
SHAPE05605,46.47332,11.73424,255
SHAPE05605,46.47325,11.733958,256
SHAPE05605,46.473114,11.733432,257
SHAPE05605,46.47267,11.731739,258
SHAPE05605,46.472534,11.731383,259
SHAPE05605,46.472393,11.731172,260
SHAPE05605,46.472183,11.730955,261
SHAPE05605,46.47114,11.730227,262
SHAPE05605,46.470898,11.730008,263
SHAPE05605,46.470604,11.729656,264
SHAPE05605,46.470177,11.729148,265
SHAPE05605,46.46999,11.728827,266
SHAPE05605,46.469864,11.728336,267
SHAPE05605,46.469727,11.727808,268
SHAPE05605,46.469604,11.727312,269
SHAPE05605,46.469547,11.72709,270
SHAPE05605,46.46953,11.727007,271
SHAPE05605,46.46953,11.727007,272
SHAPE05605,46.469517,11.726968,273
SHAPE05605,46.469322,11.726176,274
SHAPE05605,46.469296,11.726084,275
SHAPE05605,46.469246,11.725986,276
SHAPE05605,46.468895,11.725504,277
SHAPE05605,46.468548,11.725016,278
SHAPE05605,46.46852,11.724978,279
SHAPE05605,46.46812,11.723384,280
SHAPE05605,46.468,11.723001,281
SHAPE05605,46.467777,11.722695,282
SHAPE05605,46.466995,11.721756,283
SHAPE05605,46.465874,11.719861,284
SHAPE05605,46.465244,11.717505,285
SHAPE05605,46.46521,11.717456,286
SHAPE05605,46.46509,11.71715,287
SHAPE05605,46.46488,11.716894,288
SHAPE05605,46.464195,11.716437,289
SHAPE05605,46.463734,11.716119,290
SHAPE05605,46.46347,11.715906,291
SHAPE05605,46.463284,11.715734,292
SHAPE05605,46.46303,11.715328,293
SHAPE05605,46.462852,11.715018,294
SHAPE05605,46.462852,11.715018,295
SHAPE05605,46.462826,11.714972,296
SHAPE05605,46.462822,11.714966,297
SHAPE05605,46.462406,11.714219,298
SHAPE05605,46.462387,11.714137,299
SHAPE05605,46.46204,11.713075,300
SHAPE05605,46.46169,11.712093,301
SHAPE05605,46.46102,11.710122,302
SHAPE05605,46.461006,11.710076,303
SHAPE05605,46.46099,11.710041,304
SHAPE05605,46.46095,11.709929,305
SHAPE05605,46.460808,11.709586,306
SHAPE05605,46.460796,11.709558,307
SHAPE05605,46.460785,11.709537,308
SHAPE05605,46.460724,11.709401,309
SHAPE05605,46.46053,11.708975,310
SHAPE05605,46.460396,11.708634,311
SHAPE05605,46.46028,11.708296,312
SHAPE05605,46.459713,11.706608,313
SHAPE05605,46.459652,11.706379,314
SHAPE05605,46.459587,11.705978,315
SHAPE05605,46.459526,11.704781,316
SHAPE05605,46.459507,11.704388,317
SHAPE05605,46.459488,11.703971,318
SHAPE05605,46.45946,11.703471,319
SHAPE05605,46.45942,11.703182,320
SHAPE05605,46.4594,11.703102,321
SHAPE05605,46.45938,11.70303,322
SHAPE05605,46.459362,11.702955,323
SHAPE05605,46.45926,11.702639,324
SHAPE05605,46.459145,11.702397,325
SHAPE05605,46.459023,11.702198,326
SHAPE05605,46.458893,11.70197,327
SHAPE05605,46.45875,11.70177,328
SHAPE05605,46.45857,11.701584,329
SHAPE05605,46.458496,11.701531,330
SHAPE05605,46.458347,11.701425,331
SHAPE05605,46.458157,11.70135,332
SHAPE05605,46.458076,11.701331,333
SHAPE05605,46.458076,11.701331,334
SHAPE05605,46.457973,11.701306,335
SHAPE05605,46.45761,11.701209,336
SHAPE05605,46.457283,11.70118,337
SHAPE05605,46.457153,11.701101,338
SHAPE05605,46.45707,11.700997,339
SHAPE05605,46.45701,11.700923,340
SHAPE05605,46.4568,11.700521,341
SHAPE05605,46.456688,11.700322,342
SHAPE05605,46.45657,11.700112,343
SHAPE05605,46.45643,11.699925,344
SHAPE05605,46.456173,11.699731,345
SHAPE05605,46.45588,11.699621,346
SHAPE05605,46.455715,11.69959,347
SHAPE05605,46.453087,11.699,348
SHAPE05605,46.452137,11.69865,349
SHAPE05605,46.45146,11.698438,350
SHAPE05605,46.450237,11.697783,351
SHAPE05605,46.448837,11.697403,352
SHAPE05605,46.448227,11.697217,353
SHAPE05605,46.448074,11.697161,354
SHAPE05605,46.44798,11.697106,355
SHAPE05605,46.447735,11.696934,356
SHAPE05605,46.44762,11.696841,357
SHAPE05605,46.44755,11.696738,358
SHAPE05605,46.44752,11.696625,359
SHAPE05605,46.447464,11.696543,360
SHAPE05605,46.447395,11.696506,361
SHAPE05605,46.447315,11.69651,362
SHAPE05605,46.447235,11.696576,363
SHAPE05605,46.44722,11.696609,364
SHAPE05605,46.44716,11.696657,365
SHAPE05605,46.447052,11.696726,366
SHAPE05605,46.446793,11.696788,367
SHAPE05605,46.446617,11.69675,368
SHAPE05605,46.44584,11.696527,369
SHAPE05605,46.44514,11.696308,370
SHAPE05605,46.444958,11.696245,371
SHAPE05605,46.44439,11.696023,372
SHAPE05605,46.44381,11.695839,373
SHAPE05605,46.443584,11.695784,374
SHAPE05605,46.443268,11.695691,375
SHAPE05605,46.4423,11.695453,376
SHAPE05605,46.441967,11.695374,377
SHAPE05605,46.44187,11.695354,378
SHAPE05605,46.441757,11.695352,379
SHAPE05605,46.4417,11.695364,380
SHAPE05605,46.4417,11.695364,381
SHAPE05605,46.441586,11.69539,382
SHAPE05605,46.441364,11.695571,383
SHAPE05605,46.441135,11.695753,384
SHAPE05605,46.44091,11.69584,385
SHAPE05605,46.440777,11.695828,386
SHAPE05605,46.440613,11.695768,387
SHAPE05605,46.440434,11.69556,388
SHAPE05605,46.440136,11.695086,389
SHAPE05605,46.43929,11.693743,390
SHAPE05605,46.438976,11.693244,391
SHAPE05605,46.43881,11.693011,392
SHAPE05605,46.438747,11.692922,393
SHAPE05605,46.438683,11.692838,394
SHAPE05605,46.438683,11.692838,395
SHAPE05605,46.438553,11.692678,396
SHAPE05605,46.438534,11.692652,397
SHAPE05605,46.438473,11.69259,398
SHAPE05605,46.438404,11.692519,399
SHAPE05605,46.43826,11.692367,400
SHAPE05605,46.437817,11.691996,401
SHAPE05605,46.4374,11.691649,402
SHAPE05605,46.43724,11.691533,403
SHAPE05605,46.43685,11.691247,404
SHAPE05605,46.436813,11.691206,405
SHAPE05605,46.436188,11.690743,406
SHAPE05605,46.435932,11.690507,407
SHAPE05605,46.435932,11.690507,408
SHAPE05605,46.43588,11.690458,409
SHAPE05605,46.435844,11.690425,410
SHAPE05605,46.43556,11.69014,411
SHAPE05605,46.43519,11.689742,412
SHAPE05605,46.434753,11.689272,413
SHAPE05605,46.43384,11.688105,414
SHAPE05605,46.433617,11.687798,415
SHAPE05605,46.43336,11.687547,416
SHAPE05605,46.43333,11.687517,417
SHAPE05605,46.433277,11.687477,418
SHAPE05605,46.433212,11.687441,419
SHAPE05605,46.43306,11.687336,420
SHAPE05605,46.43306,11.687336,421
SHAPE05605,46.432873,11.687207,422
SHAPE05605,46.432827,11.687175,423
SHAPE05605,46.432243,11.686763,424
SHAPE05605,46.431988,11.686594,425
SHAPE05605,46.43132,11.686147,426
SHAPE05605,46.430912,11.685859,427
SHAPE05605,46.430603,11.685721,428
SHAPE05605,46.43046,11.685674,429
SHAPE05605,46.430336,11.685627,430
SHAPE05605,46.430256,11.685619,431
SHAPE05605,46.43023,11.685611,432
SHAPE05605,46.430202,11.685616,433
SHAPE05605,46.43018,11.685633,434
SHAPE05605,46.43016,11.685659,435
SHAPE05605,46.430088,11.685678,436
SHAPE05605,46.429974,11.685722,437
SHAPE05605,46.429897,11.685731,438
SHAPE05605,46.42982,11.685732,439
SHAPE05605,46.42966,11.685651,440
SHAPE05605,46.429512,11.685574,441
SHAPE05605,46.429134,11.685327,442
SHAPE05605,46.428864,11.685097,443
SHAPE05605,46.428642,11.684772,444
SHAPE05605,46.42841,11.684354,445
SHAPE05605,46.428295,11.684121,446
SHAPE05605,46.428234,11.683966,447
SHAPE05605,46.428135,11.683715,448
SHAPE05605,46.428043,11.683551,449
SHAPE05605,46.428013,11.683496,450
SHAPE05605,46.427998,11.683466,451
SHAPE05605,46.4279,11.68329,452
SHAPE05605,46.4279,11.68329,453
SHAPE05605,46.42779,11.683108,454
SHAPE05605,46.427643,11.682982,455
SHAPE05605,46.42758,11.682945,456
SHAPE05605,46.42748,11.682917,457
SHAPE05605,46.427147,11.682843,458
SHAPE05605,46.426823,11.682753,459
SHAPE05605,46.426594,11.682688,460
SHAPE05605,46.426563,11.682679,461
SHAPE05605,46.426445,11.682665,462
SHAPE05605,46.42631,11.68267,463
SHAPE05605,46.425713,11.682742,464
SHAPE05605,46.425346,11.682789,465
SHAPE05605,46.425255,11.682792,466
SHAPE05605,46.425198,11.682797,467
SHAPE05605,46.424793,11.682812,468
SHAPE05605,46.424713,11.682816,469
SHAPE05605,46.424465,11.682782,470
SHAPE05605,46.423798,11.682694,471
SHAPE05605,46.42333,11.68262,472
SHAPE05605,46.422817,11.682556,473
SHAPE05605,46.421967,11.682461,474
SHAPE05605,46.421524,11.68229,475
SHAPE05605,46.421425,11.682233,476
SHAPE05605,46.421425,11.682233,477
SHAPE05605,46.421352,11.68219,478
SHAPE05605,46.421043,11.681965,479
SHAPE05605,46.420925,11.681874,480
SHAPE05605,46.420856,11.681817,481
SHAPE05605,46.42062,11.681593,482
SHAPE05605,46.420544,11.68153,483
SHAPE05605,46.42051,11.681502,484
SHAPE05605,46.420147,11.681188,485
SHAPE05605,46.420055,11.681107,486
SHAPE05605,46.419895,11.680996,487
SHAPE05605,46.419662,11.68082,488
SHAPE05605,46.419296,11.680655,489
SHAPE05605,46.41932,11.680629,490
SHAPE05605,46.419334,11.680593,491
SHAPE05605,46.419342,11.680551,492
SHAPE05605,46.419342,11.680507,493
SHAPE05605,46.41933,11.680467,494
SHAPE05605,46.41931,11.680433,495
SHAPE05605,46.419285,11.680409,496
SHAPE05605,46.41926,11.680398,497
SHAPE05605,46.41877,11.678856,498
SHAPE05605,46.418495,11.677821,499
SHAPE05605,46.418354,11.677316,500
SHAPE05605,46.41833,11.67723,501
SHAPE05605,46.41831,11.677136,502
SHAPE05605,46.41829,11.677059,503
SHAPE05605,46.41827,11.676979,504
SHAPE05605,46.418262,11.676952,505
SHAPE05605,46.418262,11.676952,506
SHAPE05605,46.418167,11.676605,507
SHAPE05605,46.418194,11.676561,508
SHAPE05605,46.418697,11.675764,509
SHAPE05605,46.41874,11.67565,510
SHAPE05605,46.418797,11.675306,511
SHAPE05605,46.41881,11.675036,512
SHAPE05605,46.418816,11.674991,513
SHAPE05605,46.418865,11.675022,514
SHAPE05605,46.41917,11.675179,515
SHAPE05605,46.41942,11.67531,516
SHAPE05605,46.419605,11.675411,517
SHAPE05605,46.420174,11.675702,518
SHAPE05605,46.42021,11.675722,519
SHAPE05605,46.420616,11.675945,520
SHAPE05605,46.420876,11.676088,521
SHAPE05605,46.42107,11.6762,522
SHAPE05605,46.421326,11.676286,523
SHAPE05605,46.42133,11.676359,524
SHAPE05605,46.421333,11.676431,525
SHAPE05605,46.421333,11.676431,526
SHAPE05605,46.42133,11.676359,527
SHAPE05605,46.421326,11.676286,528
SHAPE05605,46.421402,11.676304,529
SHAPE05605,46.421444,11.676313,530
SHAPE05605,46.421562,11.676341,531
SHAPE05605,46.42176,11.676387,532
SHAPE05605,46.421833,11.676406,533
SHAPE05605,46.421844,11.676409,534
SHAPE05605,46.421894,11.67643,535
SHAPE05605,46.42198,11.67649,536
SHAPE05605,46.42203,11.676556,537
SHAPE05605,46.422066,11.676641,538
SHAPE05605,46.422146,11.676793,539
SHAPE05605,46.422256,11.676957,540
SHAPE05605,46.42252,11.677176,541
SHAPE05605,46.422695,11.677335,542
SHAPE05605,46.422764,11.677394,543
SHAPE05605,46.422794,11.677419,544
SHAPE05605,46.422882,11.677474,545
SHAPE05605,46.423122,11.677611,546
SHAPE05605,46.42339,11.677725,547
SHAPE05605,46.423923,11.677871,548
SHAPE05605,46.423992,11.677889,549
SHAPE05605,46.424225,11.678009,550
SHAPE05605,46.424313,11.678121,551
SHAPE05605,46.42435,11.67825,552
SHAPE05605,46.424355,11.678418,553
SHAPE05605,46.42432,11.678569,554
SHAPE05605,46.42426,11.678693,555
SHAPE05605,46.42387,11.67925,556
SHAPE05605,46.423645,11.679581,557
SHAPE05605,46.42341,11.679868,558
SHAPE05605,46.42322,11.680041,559
SHAPE05605,46.42322,11.680041,560
SHAPE05605,46.423122,11.680135,561
SHAPE05605,46.42287,11.680375,562
SHAPE05605,46.422745,11.68049,563
SHAPE05605,46.422695,11.680532,564
SHAPE05605,46.42241,11.680798,565
SHAPE05605,46.42233,11.680872,566
SHAPE05605,46.42231,11.68089,567
SHAPE05605,46.421936,11.681242,568
SHAPE05605,46.42177,11.681401,569
SHAPE05605,46.421665,11.681464,570
SHAPE05605,46.421505,11.681479,571
SHAPE05605,46.42133,11.681505,572
SHAPE05605,46.420822,11.681479,573
SHAPE05605,46.42075,11.681502,574
SHAPE05605,46.420696,11.681543,575
SHAPE05605,46.42066,11.681573,576
SHAPE05605,46.42062,11.681593,577
SHAPE05605,46.420544,11.68153,578
SHAPE05605,46.42051,11.681502,579
SHAPE05605,46.420147,11.681188,580
SHAPE05605,46.420055,11.681107,581
SHAPE05605,46.419895,11.680996,582
SHAPE05605,46.419662,11.68082,583
SHAPE05605,46.419296,11.680655,584
SHAPE05605,46.41932,11.680629,585
SHAPE05605,46.419334,11.680593,586
SHAPE05605,46.419342,11.680551,587
SHAPE05605,46.419342,11.680507,588
SHAPE05605,46.41933,11.680467,589
SHAPE05605,46.41931,11.680433,590
SHAPE05605,46.419285,11.680409,591
SHAPE05605,46.41926,11.680398,592
SHAPE05605,46.419228,11.680401,593
SHAPE05605,46.419197,11.680418,594
SHAPE05605,46.419174,11.680447,595
SHAPE05605,46.41916,11.680486,596
SHAPE05605,46.41915,11.68053,597
SHAPE05605,46.419155,11.680573,598
SHAPE05605,46.41917,11.680614,599
SHAPE05605,46.41903,11.680559,600
SHAPE05605,46.417305,11.680014,601
SHAPE05605,46.41554,11.679207,602
SHAPE05605,46.41518,11.679012,603
SHAPE05605,46.415047,11.678905,604
SHAPE05605,46.414955,11.678731,605
SHAPE05605,46.4148,11.678415,606
SHAPE05605,46.41472,11.678329,607
SHAPE05605,46.4146,11.678254,608
SHAPE05605,46.414387,11.678172,609
SHAPE05605,46.410778,11.677038,610
SHAPE05605,46.410397,11.676918,611
SHAPE05605,46.40979,11.676728,612
SHAPE05605,46.40938,11.676599,613
SHAPE05605,46.409027,11.676574,614
SHAPE05605,46.408688,11.67661,615
SHAPE05605,46.40797,11.676778,616
SHAPE05605,46.407654,11.676816,617
SHAPE05605,46.407486,11.676757,618
SHAPE05605,46.407402,11.676713,619
SHAPE05605,46.407284,11.676654,620
SHAPE05605,46.407192,11.676635,621
SHAPE05605,46.40709,11.676614,622
SHAPE05605,46.406654,11.676581,623
SHAPE05605,46.406494,11.676551,624
SHAPE05605,46.40638,11.676475,625
SHAPE05605,46.405872,11.676017,626
SHAPE05605,46.40569,11.67591,627
SHAPE05605,46.40554,11.675875,628
SHAPE05605,46.404625,11.675716,629
SHAPE05605,46.40446,11.675621,630
SHAPE05605,46.404095,11.675295,631
SHAPE05605,46.403347,11.674062,632
SHAPE05605,46.40331,11.673958,633
SHAPE05605,46.403053,11.673537,634
SHAPE05605,46.4029,11.673247,635
SHAPE05605,46.402832,11.673093,636
SHAPE05605,46.402813,11.67302,637
SHAPE05605,46.402767,11.672947,638
SHAPE05605,46.40269,11.672908,639
SHAPE05605,46.402634,11.672819,640
SHAPE05605,46.40251,11.672684,641
SHAPE05605,46.402267,11.672395,642
SHAPE05605,46.40217,11.672268,643
SHAPE05605,46.402077,11.672165,644
SHAPE05605,46.402008,11.67212,645
SHAPE05605,46.40188,11.671961,646
SHAPE05605,46.401714,11.671773,647
SHAPE05605,46.401417,11.67145,648
SHAPE05605,46.40074,11.670738,649
SHAPE05605,46.400658,11.67065,650
SHAPE05605,46.400032,11.669991,651
SHAPE05605,46.399696,11.669635,652
SHAPE05605,46.399597,11.66953,653
SHAPE05605,46.399498,11.669423,654
SHAPE05605,46.39941,11.669336,655
SHAPE05605,46.399338,11.669274,656
SHAPE05605,46.39925,11.669207,657
SHAPE05605,46.399166,11.669158,658
SHAPE05605,46.399055,11.66911,659
SHAPE05605,46.39893,11.669074,660
SHAPE05605,46.39886,11.669064,661
SHAPE05605,46.398796,11.669056,662
SHAPE05605,46.398666,11.669049,663
SHAPE05605,46.398567,11.66905,664
SHAPE05605,46.398357,11.669044,665
SHAPE05605,46.398106,11.669043,666
SHAPE05605,46.397934,11.669044,667
SHAPE05605,46.39785,11.669052,668
SHAPE05605,46.397778,11.669071,669
SHAPE05605,46.397697,11.669095,670
SHAPE05605,46.397614,11.66913,671
SHAPE05605,46.39755,11.669167,672
SHAPE05605,46.397488,11.669196,673
SHAPE05605,46.397408,11.669238,674
SHAPE05605,46.397385,11.66925,675
SHAPE05605,46.397358,11.669265,676
SHAPE05605,46.397346,11.669271,677
SHAPE05605,46.39732,11.669287,678
SHAPE05605,46.39724,11.669324,679
SHAPE05605,46.397186,11.669346,680
SHAPE05605,46.39715,11.669362,681
SHAPE05605,46.39707,11.669396,682
SHAPE05605,46.397022,11.669422,683
SHAPE05605,46.39698,11.669432,684
SHAPE05605,46.39688,11.669441,685
SHAPE05605,46.396797,11.669438,686
SHAPE05605,46.396763,11.669435,687
SHAPE05605,46.396763,11.669435,688
SHAPE05605,46.396725,11.669431,689
SHAPE05605,46.396675,11.669417,690
SHAPE05605,46.396637,11.669399,691
SHAPE05605,46.39655,11.66935,692
SHAPE05605,46.396503,11.669321,693
SHAPE05605,46.396458,11.669287,694
SHAPE05605,46.396366,11.66921,695
SHAPE05605,46.396294,11.669134,696
SHAPE05605,46.39623,11.669058,697
SHAPE05605,46.39615,11.668947,698
SHAPE05605,46.396072,11.66885,699
SHAPE05605,46.39607,11.668841,700
SHAPE05605,46.39605,11.668818,701
SHAPE05605,46.396038,11.668802,702
SHAPE05605,46.395924,11.668642,703
SHAPE05605,46.39583,11.668455,704
SHAPE05605,46.39579,11.668279,705
SHAPE05605,46.395767,11.668154,706
SHAPE05605,46.395744,11.668056,707
SHAPE05605,46.39572,11.667974,708
SHAPE05605,46.39569,11.667898,709
SHAPE05605,46.395683,11.66788,710
SHAPE05605,46.395676,11.667866,711
SHAPE05605,46.395657,11.667822,712
SHAPE05605,46.39564,11.667792,713
SHAPE05605,46.395622,11.667759,714
SHAPE05605,46.39559,11.667708,715
SHAPE05605,46.395508,11.667594,716
SHAPE05605,46.39546,11.667539,717
SHAPE05605,46.395397,11.667486,718
SHAPE05605,46.3953,11.667409,719
SHAPE05605,46.39523,11.667352,720
SHAPE05605,46.395042,11.667202,721
SHAPE05605,46.394936,11.667114,722
SHAPE05605,46.39491,11.667092,723
SHAPE05605,46.39489,11.667076,724
SHAPE05605,46.394867,11.66706,725
SHAPE05605,46.39478,11.66699,726
SHAPE05605,46.394768,11.66698,727
SHAPE05605,46.39424,11.666546,728
SHAPE05605,46.394127,11.666463,729
SHAPE05605,46.39409,11.666433,730
SHAPE05605,46.394005,11.666384,731
SHAPE05605,46.393925,11.666342,732
SHAPE05605,46.393776,11.666313,733
SHAPE05605,46.393684,11.666319,734
SHAPE05605,46.393646,11.666327,735
SHAPE05605,46.393578,11.666345,736
SHAPE05605,46.393497,11.666379,737
SHAPE05605,46.393448,11.66641,738
SHAPE05605,46.393177,11.666601,739
SHAPE05605,46.393116,11.666636,740
SHAPE05605,46.39304,11.666676,741
SHAPE05605,46.392982,11.666694,742
SHAPE05605,46.392933,11.666705,743
SHAPE05605,46.39288,11.666712,744
SHAPE05605,46.392803,11.666718,745
SHAPE05605,46.392746,11.666721,746
SHAPE05605,46.392696,11.666722,747
SHAPE05605,46.392647,11.666723,748
SHAPE05605,46.392548,11.666723,749
SHAPE05605,46.39245,11.666726,750
SHAPE05605,46.392406,11.666727,751
SHAPE05605,46.392387,11.666727,752
SHAPE05605,46.392387,11.666727,753
SHAPE05605,46.39236,11.666728,754
SHAPE05605,46.392284,11.666728,755
SHAPE05605,46.39223,11.666731,756
SHAPE05605,46.392143,11.666733,757
SHAPE05605,46.391853,11.666739,758
SHAPE05605,46.391563,11.666748,759
SHAPE05605,46.391365,11.666768,760
SHAPE05605,46.39126,11.666779,761
SHAPE05605,46.391136,11.666804,762
SHAPE05605,46.39102,11.66684,763
SHAPE05605,46.390892,11.666883,764
SHAPE05605,46.39078,11.666927,765
SHAPE05605,46.390644,11.666993,766
SHAPE05605,46.39051,11.667076,767
SHAPE05605,46.390247,11.66725,768
SHAPE05605,46.389946,11.667459,769
SHAPE05605,46.38964,11.667659,770
SHAPE05605,46.389572,11.667683,771
SHAPE05605,46.38947,11.6677,772
SHAPE05605,46.389393,11.6677,773
SHAPE05605,46.389313,11.667686,774
SHAPE05605,46.389107,11.667631,775
SHAPE05605,46.38874,11.667539,776
SHAPE05605,46.388435,11.667442,777
SHAPE05605,46.388218,11.667368,778
SHAPE05605,46.388035,11.667241,779
SHAPE05605,46.38796,11.667188,780
SHAPE05605,46.38789,11.667136,781
SHAPE05605,46.387756,11.667078,782
SHAPE05605,46.387703,11.667062,783
SHAPE05605,46.38765,11.667053,784
SHAPE05605,46.387516,11.667059,785
SHAPE05605,46.387383,11.667082,786
SHAPE05605,46.38723,11.667155,787
SHAPE05605,46.38705,11.667329,788
SHAPE05605,46.386612,11.667812,789
SHAPE05605,46.38639,11.668056,790
SHAPE05605,46.38616,11.668277,791
SHAPE05605,46.386063,11.668344,792
SHAPE05605,46.38596,11.668399,793
SHAPE05605,46.38591,11.668421,794
SHAPE05605,46.385868,11.668436,795
SHAPE05605,46.38583,11.668427,796
SHAPE05605,46.38574,11.668458,797
SHAPE05605,46.385723,11.668462,798
SHAPE05605,46.385685,11.668468,799
SHAPE05605,46.38562,11.668465,800
SHAPE05605,46.38555,11.668449,801
SHAPE05605,46.385498,11.668438,802
SHAPE05605,46.385376,11.668343,803
SHAPE05605,46.385323,11.668326,804
SHAPE05605,46.385128,11.668167,805
SHAPE05605,46.384712,11.667833,806
SHAPE05605,46.384346,11.667418,807
SHAPE05605,46.384182,11.667234,808
SHAPE05605,46.384026,11.667114,809
SHAPE05605,46.383854,11.667003,810
SHAPE05605,46.383694,11.666947,811
SHAPE05605,46.383404,11.666829,812
SHAPE05605,46.383335,11.666802,813
SHAPE05605,46.38291,11.666642,814
SHAPE05605,46.382587,11.666518,815
SHAPE05605,46.3824,11.666449,816
SHAPE05605,46.382362,11.666429,817
SHAPE05605,46.382,11.666224,818
SHAPE05605,46.38197,11.666208,819
SHAPE05605,46.38142,11.66588,820
SHAPE05605,46.381363,11.665845,821
SHAPE05605,46.381363,11.665845,822
SHAPE05605,46.38103,11.665648,823
SHAPE05605,46.380974,11.665619,824
SHAPE05605,46.380894,11.665569,825
SHAPE05605,46.380806,11.665519,826
SHAPE05605,46.38061,11.665369,827
SHAPE05605,46.380474,11.665253,828
SHAPE05605,46.380436,11.665209,829
SHAPE05605,46.379986,11.66469,830
SHAPE05605,46.37992,11.664629,831
SHAPE05605,46.379925,11.664607,832
SHAPE05605,46.37992,11.664585,833
SHAPE05605,46.379917,11.664564,834
SHAPE05605,46.379906,11.664548,835
SHAPE05605,46.379894,11.664536,836
SHAPE05605,46.37988,11.664532,837
SHAPE05605,46.379864,11.664535,838
SHAPE05605,46.37985,11.664543,839
SHAPE05605,46.379833,11.6645,840
SHAPE05605,46.379704,11.664335,841
SHAPE05605,46.37957,11.664169,842
SHAPE05605,46.379047,11.663656,843
SHAPE05605,46.378975,11.66363,844
SHAPE05605,46.378918,11.663624,845
SHAPE05605,46.378838,11.66363,846
SHAPE05605,46.37876,11.663647,847
SHAPE05605,46.378613,11.66362,848
SHAPE05605,46.37845,11.663545,849
SHAPE05605,46.378292,11.66343,850
SHAPE05605,46.37823,11.663364,851
SHAPE05605,46.378212,11.663338,852
SHAPE05605,46.378155,11.663249,853
SHAPE05605,46.37805,11.662931,854
SHAPE05605,46.377968,11.66279,855
SHAPE05605,46.37786,11.662654,856
SHAPE05605,46.37768,11.662536,857
SHAPE05605,46.377365,11.662376,858
SHAPE05605,46.377193,11.662285,859
SHAPE05605,46.376827,11.662092,860
SHAPE05605,46.376785,11.662073,861
SHAPE05605,46.376625,11.661982,862
SHAPE05605,46.37644,11.661834,863
SHAPE05605,46.376358,11.661622,864
SHAPE05605,46.37633,11.661495,865
SHAPE05605,46.376297,11.661135,866
SHAPE05605,46.3763,11.660942,867
SHAPE05605,46.37631,11.660838,868
SHAPE05605,46.376335,11.660712,869
SHAPE05605,46.376427,11.660494,870
SHAPE05605,46.376442,11.66047,871
SHAPE05605,46.376614,11.660214,872
SHAPE05605,46.376663,11.660131,873
SHAPE05605,46.376682,11.660055,874
SHAPE05605,46.376682,11.659703,875
SHAPE05605,46.376675,11.659532,876
SHAPE05605,46.37665,11.659348,877
SHAPE05605,46.37662,11.659218,878
SHAPE05605,46.376286,11.658786,879
SHAPE05605,46.376213,11.658695,880
SHAPE05605,46.376133,11.658607,881
SHAPE05605,46.37593,11.658387,882
SHAPE05605,46.375458,11.657864,883
SHAPE05605,46.375435,11.657837,884
SHAPE05605,46.37538,11.657781,885
SHAPE05605,46.375298,11.657687,886
SHAPE05605,46.375126,11.657505,887
SHAPE05605,46.37457,11.656872,888
SHAPE05605,46.37392,11.65616,889
SHAPE05605,46.373184,11.655339,890
SHAPE05605,46.373135,11.655287,891
SHAPE05605,46.37295,11.65509,892
SHAPE05605,46.372913,11.655047,893
SHAPE05605,46.3729,11.655033,894
SHAPE05605,46.3729,11.655033,895
SHAPE05605,46.372833,11.654962,896
SHAPE05605,46.37269,11.654807,897
SHAPE05605,46.372387,11.654478,898
SHAPE05605,46.372177,11.654333,899
SHAPE05605,46.37206,11.654274,900
SHAPE05605,46.370964,11.653667,901
SHAPE05605,46.37063,11.653412,902
SHAPE05605,46.369823,11.65268,903
SHAPE05605,46.369503,11.652387,904
SHAPE05605,46.369503,11.652387,905
SHAPE05605,46.36924,11.652147,906
SHAPE05605,46.36894,11.651878,907
SHAPE05605,46.366096,11.649293,908
SHAPE05605,46.365536,11.648784,909
SHAPE05605,46.36502,11.648327,910
SHAPE05605,46.36436,11.64772,911
SHAPE05605,46.3642,11.647489,912
SHAPE05605,46.36396,11.646932,913
SHAPE05605,46.363873,11.646788,914
SHAPE05605,46.363785,11.646717,915
SHAPE05605,46.363632,11.646669,916
SHAPE05605,46.363564,11.646623,917
SHAPE05605,46.36352,11.646563,918
SHAPE05605,46.363476,11.646518,919
SHAPE05605,46.363403,11.646485,920
SHAPE05605,46.363327,11.646487,921
SHAPE05605,46.363274,11.646508,922
SHAPE05605,46.363228,11.646546,923
SHAPE05605,46.36313,11.646535,924
SHAPE05605,46.363045,11.646501,925
SHAPE05605,46.36204,11.645607,926
SHAPE05605,46.362003,11.645578,927
SHAPE05605,46.361794,11.645416,928
SHAPE05605,46.360332,11.644089,929
SHAPE05605,46.360332,11.644089,930
SHAPE05605,46.359478,11.643314,931
SHAPE05605,46.359123,11.642945,932
SHAPE05605,46.358913,11.642655,933
SHAPE05605,46.35742,11.640643,934
SHAPE05605,46.35728,11.640376,935
SHAPE05605,46.35717,11.640077,936
SHAPE05605,46.35599,11.635786,937
SHAPE05605,46.355812,11.635379,938
SHAPE05605,46.3556,11.635052,939
SHAPE05605,46.355293,11.634691,940
SHAPE05605,46.354275,11.633505,941
SHAPE05605,46.35424,11.633465,942
SHAPE05605,46.35424,11.633465,943
SHAPE05605,46.352333,11.631233,944
SHAPE05605,46.351974,11.630815,945
SHAPE05605,46.351288,11.630015,946
SHAPE05605,46.351063,11.629801,947
SHAPE05605,46.350792,11.629642,948
SHAPE05605,46.350452,11.629543,949
SHAPE05605,46.34977,11.629379,950
SHAPE05605,46.34952,11.629254,951
SHAPE05605,46.34933,11.62911,952
SHAPE05605,46.349205,11.628992,953
SHAPE05605,46.349056,11.628839,954
SHAPE05605,46.348083,11.627791,955
SHAPE05605,46.34784,11.627451,956
SHAPE05605,46.347736,11.627248,957
SHAPE05605,46.347652,11.627023,958
SHAPE05605,46.347584,11.626823,959
SHAPE05605,46.347507,11.626449,960
SHAPE05605,46.347363,11.625572,961
SHAPE05605,46.347298,11.625074,962
SHAPE05605,46.347282,11.62484,963
SHAPE05605,46.347275,11.624701,964
SHAPE05605,46.347275,11.624661,965
SHAPE05605,46.347275,11.624661,966
SHAPE05605,46.34727,11.624267,967
SHAPE05605,46.34727,11.623789,968
SHAPE05605,46.34725,11.623302,969
SHAPE05605,46.347137,11.622822,970
SHAPE05605,46.346916,11.62234,971
SHAPE05605,46.346134,11.620763,972
SHAPE05605,46.34589,11.620407,973
SHAPE05605,46.345623,11.620122,974
SHAPE05605,46.34392,11.618811,975
SHAPE05605,46.343708,11.618547,976
SHAPE05605,46.343536,11.618259,977
SHAPE05605,46.34342,11.61797,978
SHAPE05605,46.34325,11.616798,979
SHAPE05605,46.343178,11.616381,980
SHAPE05605,46.34304,11.616009,981
SHAPE05605,46.342804,11.615782,982
SHAPE05605,46.342533,11.615615,983
SHAPE05605,46.34226,11.615403,984
SHAPE05605,46.342133,11.61522,985
SHAPE05605,46.341938,11.614725,986
SHAPE05605,46.341805,11.614145,987
SHAPE05605,46.341633,11.613642,988
SHAPE05605,46.34146,11.613394,989
SHAPE05605,46.341335,11.613248,990
SHAPE05605,46.341198,11.613128,991
SHAPE05605,46.341057,11.613003,992
SHAPE05605,46.339317,11.61137,993
SHAPE05605,46.337868,11.610241,994
SHAPE05605,46.337765,11.610111,995
SHAPE05605,46.33768,11.610004,996
SHAPE05605,46.33768,11.610004,997
SHAPE05605,46.33763,11.609939,998
SHAPE05605,46.337475,11.609723,999
SHAPE05605,46.337357,11.609546,1000
SHAPE05605,46.33724,11.609337,1001
SHAPE05605,46.33687,11.608606,1002
SHAPE05605,46.336246,11.606914,1003
SHAPE05605,46.336105,11.606657,1004
SHAPE05605,46.336006,11.606478,1005
SHAPE05605,46.33479,11.605291,1006
SHAPE05605,46.334435,11.604957,1007
SHAPE05605,46.333744,11.604666,1008
SHAPE05605,46.33324,11.604458,1009
SHAPE05605,46.33277,11.604363,1010
SHAPE05605,46.332523,11.604239,1011
SHAPE05605,46.33224,11.604007,1012
SHAPE05605,46.331776,11.603497,1013
SHAPE05605,46.33123,11.602769,1014
SHAPE05605,46.33083,11.60223,1015
SHAPE05605,46.32998,11.601171,1016
SHAPE05605,46.329712,11.600871,1017
SHAPE05605,46.32945,11.600635,1018
SHAPE05605,46.3294,11.600607,1019
SHAPE05605,46.3294,11.600607,1020
SHAPE05605,46.329178,11.60048,1021
SHAPE05605,46.328655,11.600265,1022
SHAPE05605,46.328556,11.600223,1023
SHAPE05605,46.326958,11.599588,1024
SHAPE05605,46.325485,11.599002,1025
SHAPE05605,46.325302,11.598945,1026
SHAPE05605,46.324013,11.598728,1027
SHAPE05605,46.32385,11.598678,1028
SHAPE05605,46.322323,11.59799,1029
SHAPE05605,46.322155,11.597913,1030
SHAPE05605,46.322063,11.597873,1031
SHAPE05605,46.322063,11.597873,1032
SHAPE05605,46.32199,11.59784,1033
SHAPE05605,46.321636,11.597679,1034
SHAPE05605,46.321392,11.597555,1035
SHAPE05605,46.321213,11.597404,1036
SHAPE05605,46.321087,11.597281,1037
SHAPE05605,46.32095,11.597086,1038
SHAPE05605,46.32084,11.596876,1039
SHAPE05605,46.320736,11.596701,1040
SHAPE05605,46.3204,11.596155,1041
SHAPE05605,46.320274,11.595984,1042
SHAPE05605,46.319893,11.595516,1043
SHAPE05605,46.319786,11.595369,1044
SHAPE05605,46.319744,11.5953,1045
SHAPE05605,46.319717,11.595221,1046
SHAPE05605,46.31967,11.595166,1047
SHAPE05605,46.319622,11.595148,1048
SHAPE05605,46.319572,11.59516,1049
SHAPE05605,46.31953,11.595199,1050
SHAPE05605,46.319504,11.595244,1051
SHAPE05605,46.319492,11.595286,1052
SHAPE05605,46.319492,11.595361,1053
SHAPE05605,46.319508,11.595429,1054
SHAPE05605,46.319542,11.595483,1055
SHAPE05605,46.31946,11.595589,1056
SHAPE05605,46.319386,11.595666,1057
SHAPE05605,46.319324,11.595713,1058
SHAPE05605,46.318974,11.595976,1059
SHAPE05605,46.31892,11.596015,1060
SHAPE05605,46.31803,11.596686,1061
SHAPE05605,46.317616,11.596882,1062
SHAPE05605,46.31736,11.596956,1063
SHAPE05605,46.31727,11.59698,1064
SHAPE05605,46.31727,11.59698,1065
SHAPE05605,46.31658,11.597155,1066
SHAPE05605,46.316265,11.597238,1067
SHAPE05605,46.31595,11.597363,1068
SHAPE05605,46.315697,11.597492,1069
SHAPE05605,46.31546,11.597661,1070
SHAPE05605,46.315216,11.597867,1071
SHAPE05605,46.315002,11.59807,1072
SHAPE05605,46.3148,11.598305,1073
SHAPE05605,46.31461,11.598562,1074
SHAPE05605,46.314556,11.59863,1075
SHAPE05605,46.314476,11.598773,1076
SHAPE05605,46.314,11.599547,1077
SHAPE05605,46.313545,11.600304,1078
SHAPE05605,46.313488,11.600395,1079
SHAPE05605,46.31334,11.600301,1080
SHAPE05605,46.312984,11.600124,1081
SHAPE05605,46.312634,11.599913,1082
SHAPE05605,46.31206,11.599565,1083
SHAPE05605,46.31198,11.599519,1084
SHAPE05605,46.311787,11.599413,1085
SHAPE05605,46.311417,11.599176,1086
SHAPE05605,46.311176,11.599102,1087
SHAPE05605,46.311108,11.59908,1088
SHAPE05605,46.31091,11.599027,1089
SHAPE05605,46.31091,11.599027,1090
SHAPE05605,46.311108,11.59908,1091
SHAPE05605,46.311104,11.599122,1092
SHAPE05605,46.31106,11.599426,1093
SHAPE05605,46.311035,11.599635,1094
SHAPE05605,46.311043,11.599766,1095
SHAPE05605,46.311058,11.599886,1096
SHAPE05605,46.3111,11.600198,1097
SHAPE05605,46.311172,11.600546,1098
SHAPE05605,46.31093,11.600919,1099
SHAPE05605,46.31085,11.601036,1100
SHAPE05605,46.310825,11.601159,1101
SHAPE05605,46.310787,11.601295,1102
SHAPE05605,46.310684,11.601369,1103
SHAPE05605,46.31065,11.601397,1104
SHAPE05605,46.310623,11.60142,1105
SHAPE05605,46.310394,11.601585,1106
SHAPE05605,46.31029,11.601624,1107
SHAPE05605,46.31017,11.601702,1108
SHAPE05605,46.31004,11.601792,1109
SHAPE05605,46.309826,11.601922,1110
SHAPE05605,46.309795,11.601958,1111
SHAPE05605,46.309532,11.601861,1112
SHAPE05605,46.30937,11.601794,1113
SHAPE05605,46.309376,11.601765,1114
SHAPE05605,46.309376,11.601735,1115
SHAPE05605,46.30937,11.601707,1116
SHAPE05605,46.309357,11.601683,1117
SHAPE05605,46.30934,11.601665,1118
SHAPE05605,46.30932,11.601653,1119
SHAPE05605,46.309296,11.601653,1120
SHAPE05605,46.309273,11.601664,1121
SHAPE05605,46.309254,11.601684,1122
SHAPE05605,46.309242,11.601711,1123
SHAPE05605,46.309235,11.601743,1124
SHAPE05605,46.30924,11.601775,1125
SHAPE05605,46.309246,11.601806,1126
SHAPE05605,46.30926,11.60183,1127
SHAPE05605,46.30928,11.601847,1128
SHAPE05605,46.309265,11.602025,1129
SHAPE05605,46.30926,11.602136,1130
SHAPE05605,46.309242,11.602644,1131
SHAPE05605,46.30925,11.603188,1132
SHAPE05605,46.30936,11.603775,1133
SHAPE05605,46.309372,11.603828,1134
SHAPE05605,46.309418,11.604121,1135
SHAPE05605,46.309544,11.604918,1136
SHAPE05605,46.309544,11.604918,1137
SHAPE05605,46.309418,11.604121,1138
SHAPE05605,46.309372,11.603828,1139
SHAPE05605,46.30936,11.603775,1140
SHAPE05605,46.30925,11.603188,1141
SHAPE05605,46.309242,11.602644,1142
SHAPE05605,46.30926,11.602136,1143
SHAPE05605,46.309265,11.602025,1144
SHAPE05605,46.30928,11.601847,1145
SHAPE05605,46.309303,11.601853,1146
SHAPE05605,46.309322,11.601851,1147
SHAPE05605,46.30934,11.601839,1148
SHAPE05605,46.309357,11.601819,1149
SHAPE05605,46.30937,11.601794,1150
SHAPE05605,46.309376,11.601765,1151
SHAPE05605,46.309376,11.601735,1152
SHAPE05605,46.30937,11.601707,1153
SHAPE05605,46.309357,11.601683,1154
SHAPE05605,46.30934,11.601665,1155
SHAPE05605,46.30932,11.601653,1156
SHAPE05605,46.309296,11.601653,1157
SHAPE05605,46.309273,11.601664,1158
SHAPE05605,46.309254,11.601684,1159
SHAPE05605,46.309242,11.601711,1160
SHAPE05605,46.3087,11.601476,1161
SHAPE05605,46.308575,11.601416,1162
SHAPE05605,46.308533,11.601396,1163
SHAPE05605,46.30852,11.601388,1164
SHAPE05605,46.308285,11.601267,1165
SHAPE05605,46.308228,11.601243,1166
SHAPE05605,46.308033,11.601147,1167
SHAPE05605,46.307888,11.601056,1168
SHAPE05605,46.307823,11.600997,1169
SHAPE05605,46.30779,11.600962,1170
SHAPE05605,46.3077,11.600843,1171
SHAPE05605,46.30744,11.600389,1172
SHAPE05605,46.306828,11.599296,1173
SHAPE05605,46.30678,11.599227,1174
SHAPE05605,46.306744,11.599155,1175
SHAPE05605,46.30672,11.599183,1176
SHAPE05605,46.30672,11.599183,1177
SHAPE05605,46.306744,11.599155,1178
SHAPE05605,46.306705,11.599083,1179
SHAPE05605,46.30594,11.597712,1180
SHAPE05605,46.305447,11.596866,1181
SHAPE05605,46.30485,11.595813,1182
SHAPE05605,46.30483,11.595773,1183
SHAPE05605,46.30485,11.595743,1184
SHAPE05605,46.304867,11.59569,1185
SHAPE05605,46.304867,11.595631,1186
SHAPE05605,46.304848,11.595578,1187
SHAPE05605,46.304825,11.595554,1188
SHAPE05605,46.304813,11.595544,1189
SHAPE05605,46.304775,11.595533,1190
SHAPE05605,46.304733,11.595549,1191
SHAPE05605,46.30472,11.595565,1192
SHAPE05605,46.30469,11.595509,1193
SHAPE05605,46.30364,11.593678,1194
SHAPE05605,46.30312,11.592762,1195
SHAPE05605,46.302784,11.592177,1196
SHAPE05605,46.30274,11.592099,1197
SHAPE05605,46.302708,11.592055,1198
SHAPE05605,46.302708,11.592055,1199
SHAPE05605,46.302494,11.591723,1200
SHAPE05605,46.302246,11.591353,1201
SHAPE05605,46.302074,11.591139,1202
SHAPE05605,46.301537,11.590432,1203
SHAPE05605,46.301495,11.590322,1204
SHAPE05605,46.30148,11.590256,1205
SHAPE05605,46.301483,11.590143,1206
SHAPE05605,46.301502,11.59008,1207
SHAPE05605,46.30151,11.589986,1208
SHAPE05605,46.301495,11.589887,1209
SHAPE05605,46.30145,11.589829,1210
SHAPE05605,46.3014,11.589797,1211
SHAPE05605,46.301342,11.589787,1212
SHAPE05605,46.3013,11.589786,1213
SHAPE05605,46.30125,11.589785,1214
SHAPE05605,46.30116,11.589787,1215
SHAPE05605,46.300995,11.589721,1216
SHAPE05605,46.300755,11.589408,1217
SHAPE05605,46.300358,11.588882,1218
SHAPE05605,46.300163,11.588627,1219
SHAPE05605,46.300106,11.588551,1220
SHAPE05605,46.29965,11.587948,1221
SHAPE05605,46.299126,11.587228,1222
SHAPE05605,46.298607,11.586549,1223
SHAPE05605,46.29832,11.586245,1224
SHAPE05605,46.29774,11.5857,1225
SHAPE05605,46.29734,11.585299,1226
SHAPE05605,46.297115,11.585007,1227
SHAPE05605,46.296917,11.584714,1228
SHAPE05605,46.296673,11.584288,1229
SHAPE05605,46.296566,11.584053,1230
SHAPE05605,46.296482,11.583811,1231
SHAPE05605,46.296318,11.58325,1232
SHAPE05605,46.296173,11.582764,1233
SHAPE05605,46.29614,11.582666,1234
SHAPE05605,46.296078,11.58259,1235
SHAPE05605,46.296036,11.582561,1236
SHAPE05605,46.295956,11.582541,1237
SHAPE05605,46.2959,11.582553,1238
SHAPE05605,46.295837,11.582589,1239
SHAPE05605,46.295795,11.58264,1240
SHAPE05605,46.295704,11.582691,1241
SHAPE05605,46.295612,11.582686,1242
SHAPE05605,46.29548,11.582585,1243
SHAPE05605,46.293316,11.578878,1244
SHAPE05605,46.292774,11.578128,1245
SHAPE05605,46.291924,11.577225,1246
SHAPE05605,46.291557,11.576864,1247
SHAPE05605,46.29071,11.576205,1248
SHAPE05605,46.290543,11.575933,1249
SHAPE05605,46.290287,11.575276,1250
SHAPE05605,46.289963,11.574328,1251
SHAPE05605,46.289883,11.574095,1252
SHAPE05605,46.289654,11.573416,1253
SHAPE05605,46.28918,11.571795,1254
SHAPE05605,46.28868,11.570164,1255
SHAPE05605,46.28866,11.570095,1256
SHAPE05605,46.28861,11.569938,1257
SHAPE05605,46.28861,11.569938,1258
SHAPE05605,46.288536,11.569693,1259
SHAPE05605,46.28815,11.568406,1260
SHAPE05605,46.28813,11.568351,1261
SHAPE05605,46.287533,11.566334,1262
SHAPE05605,46.2875,11.566161,1263
SHAPE05605,46.287476,11.566037,1264
SHAPE05605,46.287434,11.56578,1265
SHAPE05605,46.287415,11.565613,1266
SHAPE05605,46.287373,11.565181,1267
SHAPE05605,46.28731,11.564518,1268
SHAPE05605,46.287308,11.564473,1269
SHAPE05605,46.287273,11.564101,1270
SHAPE05605,46.287193,11.563283,1271
SHAPE05605,46.287178,11.563138,1272
SHAPE05605,46.28717,11.563064,1273
SHAPE05605,46.287052,11.561823,1274
SHAPE05605,46.28705,11.561744,1275
SHAPE05605,46.287018,11.561425,1276
SHAPE05605,46.287,11.5612,1277
SHAPE05605,46.286983,11.561041,1278
SHAPE05605,46.28697,11.560884,1279
SHAPE05605,46.2869,11.56016,1280
SHAPE05605,46.28689,11.560081,1281
SHAPE05605,46.286846,11.559839,1282
SHAPE05605,46.286846,11.559839,1283
SHAPE05605,46.286835,11.559763,1284
SHAPE05605,46.286755,11.55946,1285
SHAPE05605,46.286488,11.55861,1286
SHAPE05605,46.286423,11.558324,1287
SHAPE05605,46.285744,11.556111,1288
SHAPE05605,46.28563,11.555709,1289
SHAPE05605,46.28553,11.555252,1290
SHAPE05605,46.285484,11.554965,1291
SHAPE05605,46.28547,11.5548,1292
SHAPE05605,46.285454,11.554658,1293
SHAPE05605,46.285446,11.554173,1294
SHAPE05605,46.28547,11.553713,1295
SHAPE05605,46.285606,11.552371,1296
SHAPE05605,46.285774,11.550845,1297
SHAPE05605,46.285774,11.550489,1298
SHAPE05605,46.285744,11.550087,1299
SHAPE05605,46.285603,11.548614,1300
SHAPE05605,46.285522,11.547726,1301
SHAPE05605,46.28553,11.547378,1302
SHAPE05605,46.285603,11.546718,1303
SHAPE05605,46.285675,11.546025,1304
SHAPE05605,46.28571,11.545613,1305
SHAPE05605,46.285862,11.544148,1306
SHAPE05605,46.28591,11.543643,1307
SHAPE05605,46.285915,11.543524,1308
SHAPE05605,46.285908,11.543357,1309
SHAPE05605,46.285885,11.543227,1310
SHAPE05605,46.28578,11.5428,1311
SHAPE05605,46.28566,11.542324,1312
SHAPE05605,46.285633,11.542212,1313
SHAPE05605,46.285606,11.542101,1314
SHAPE05605,46.285557,11.541918,1315
SHAPE05605,46.285522,11.54175,1316
SHAPE05605,46.285522,11.54175,1317
SHAPE05605,46.285477,11.541417,1318
SHAPE05605,46.28547,11.541188,1319
SHAPE05605,46.285454,11.540841,1320
SHAPE05605,46.285435,11.540491,1321
SHAPE05605,46.285427,11.540359,1322
SHAPE05605,46.285423,11.540224,1323
SHAPE05605,46.285408,11.539902,1324
SHAPE05605,46.285404,11.539732,1325
SHAPE05605,46.285366,11.539021,1326
SHAPE05605,46.28536,11.538894,1327
SHAPE05605,46.28534,11.538521,1328
SHAPE05605,46.285324,11.538253,1329
SHAPE05605,46.285316,11.538047,1330
SHAPE05605,46.285313,11.537807,1331
SHAPE05605,46.285328,11.53765,1332
SHAPE05605,46.285385,11.537521,1333
SHAPE05605,46.285465,11.537397,1334
SHAPE05605,46.285656,11.537199,1335
SHAPE05605,46.285763,11.537088,1336
SHAPE05605,46.2859,11.536921,1337
SHAPE05605,46.286003,11.536768,1338
SHAPE05605,46.28612,11.53656,1339
SHAPE05605,46.286236,11.536305,1340
SHAPE05605,46.286316,11.53607,1341
SHAPE05605,46.28638,11.535822,1342
SHAPE05605,46.286423,11.535561,1343
SHAPE05605,46.286446,11.535314,1344
SHAPE05605,46.286465,11.534969,1345
SHAPE05605,46.286484,11.534567,1346
SHAPE05605,46.286503,11.534319,1347
SHAPE05605,46.286537,11.534065,1348
SHAPE05605,46.286594,11.533814,1349
SHAPE05605,46.28703,11.532429,1350
SHAPE05605,46.287075,11.532274,1351
SHAPE05605,46.287075,11.532274,1352
SHAPE05605,46.287136,11.532067,1353
SHAPE05605,46.2874,11.531236,1354
SHAPE05605,46.287563,11.530742,1355
SHAPE05605,46.28764,11.530383,1356
SHAPE05605,46.287666,11.530176,1357
SHAPE05605,46.28767,11.529978,1358
SHAPE05605,46.287666,11.529782,1359
SHAPE05605,46.28764,11.529536,1360
SHAPE05605,46.287533,11.529022,1361
SHAPE05605,46.28741,11.528394,1362
SHAPE05605,46.28737,11.528063,1363
SHAPE05605,46.28735,11.527713,1364
SHAPE05605,46.28734,11.527222,1365
SHAPE05605,46.287323,11.525615,1366
SHAPE05605,46.2873,11.52403,1367
SHAPE05605,46.287277,11.523301,1368
SHAPE05605,46.287113,11.521933,1369
SHAPE05605,46.287018,11.52089,1370
SHAPE05605,46.286964,11.520234,1371
SHAPE05605,46.286896,11.51925,1372
SHAPE05605,46.286915,11.518783,1373
SHAPE05605,46.286957,11.518337,1374
SHAPE05605,46.287014,11.51778,1375
SHAPE05605,46.28708,11.517226,1376
SHAPE05605,46.28714,11.51685,1377
SHAPE05605,46.287174,11.516668,1378
SHAPE05605,46.28722,11.516491,1379
SHAPE05605,46.287426,11.515895,1380
SHAPE05605,46.287796,11.514935,1381
SHAPE05605,46.287968,11.514566,1382
SHAPE05605,46.28801,11.514396,1383
SHAPE05605,46.288048,11.514228,1384
SHAPE05605,46.288063,11.514103,1385
SHAPE05605,46.288048,11.513966,1386
SHAPE05605,46.28796,11.513681,1387
SHAPE05605,46.28788,11.513426,1388
SHAPE05605,46.287865,11.513306,1389
SHAPE05605,46.287884,11.513241,1390
SHAPE05605,46.287903,11.513169,1391
SHAPE05605,46.287968,11.513081,1392
SHAPE05605,46.288025,11.513015,1393
SHAPE05605,46.288074,11.512955,1394
SHAPE05605,46.288136,11.512906,1395
SHAPE05605,46.28824,11.512857,1396
SHAPE05605,46.28817,11.512732,1397
SHAPE05605,46.288147,11.512517,1398
SHAPE05605,46.28815,11.512462,1399
SHAPE05605,46.288155,11.512381,1400
SHAPE05605,46.288307,11.511954,1401
SHAPE05605,46.288425,11.511683,1402
SHAPE05605,46.288437,11.511666,1403
SHAPE05605,46.28864,11.511374,1404
SHAPE05605,46.288864,11.51114,1405
SHAPE05605,46.288822,11.511042,1406
SHAPE05605,46.28878,11.510949,1407
SHAPE05605,46.28878,11.510949,1408
SHAPE05605,46.288822,11.511042,1409
SHAPE05605,46.288864,11.51114,1410
SHAPE05605,46.289005,11.511008,1411
SHAPE05605,46.289192,11.51083,1412
SHAPE05605,46.289238,11.510788,1413
SHAPE05605,46.289314,11.510676,1414
SHAPE05605,46.289383,11.510535,1415
SHAPE05605,46.289413,11.510341,1416
SHAPE05605,46.289417,11.510269,1417
SHAPE05605,46.289417,11.510139,1418
SHAPE05605,46.289417,11.510111,1419
SHAPE05605,46.289425,11.509737,1420
SHAPE05605,46.289486,11.509036,1421
SHAPE05605,46.289497,11.508936,1422
SHAPE05605,46.28951,11.508798,1423
SHAPE05605,46.289585,11.508086,1424
SHAPE05605,46.289604,11.507955,1425
SHAPE05605,46.2896,11.507897,1426
SHAPE05605,46.289574,11.507793,1427
SHAPE05605,46.28953,11.50771,1428
SHAPE05605,46.289482,11.507653,1429
SHAPE05605,46.289444,11.507624,1430
SHAPE05605,46.289356,11.507571,1431
SHAPE05605,46.289207,11.507534,1432
SHAPE05605,46.289185,11.507473,1433
SHAPE05605,46.28912,11.507369,1434
SHAPE05605,46.28899,11.507219,1435
SHAPE05605,46.2889,11.507092,1436
SHAPE05605,46.288815,11.506965,1437
SHAPE05605,46.288624,11.506625,1438
SHAPE05605,46.28857,11.506455,1439
SHAPE05605,46.288548,11.506336,1440
SHAPE05605,46.288494,11.506207,1441
SHAPE05605,46.288475,11.506095,1442
SHAPE05605,46.28847,11.505943,1443
SHAPE05605,46.28847,11.505888,1444
SHAPE05605,46.288494,11.505495,1445
SHAPE05605,46.28847,11.505401,1446
SHAPE05605,46.288757,11.504774,1447
SHAPE05605,46.288757,11.504774,1448
SHAPE05605,46.288765,11.504759,1449
SHAPE05605,46.288994,11.504185,1450
SHAPE05605,46.289127,11.503775,1451
SHAPE05605,46.289192,11.50345,1452
SHAPE05605,46.289276,11.502897,1453
SHAPE05605,46.289307,11.502653,1454
SHAPE05605,46.28932,11.502388,1455
SHAPE05605,46.289318,11.502168,1456
SHAPE05605,46.28931,11.501798,1457
SHAPE05605,46.28933,11.501602,1458
SHAPE05605,46.289402,11.501305,1459
SHAPE05605,46.28949,11.501079,1460
SHAPE05605,46.289543,11.500916,1461
SHAPE05605,46.289577,11.500771,1462
SHAPE05605,46.289593,11.500636,1463
SHAPE05605,46.289597,11.500451,1464
SHAPE05605,46.28958,11.500246,1465
SHAPE05605,46.28947,11.499389,1466
SHAPE05605,46.28942,11.498682,1467
SHAPE05605,46.28949,11.498049,1468
SHAPE05605,46.289524,11.497457,1469
SHAPE05605,46.28954,11.497087,1470
SHAPE05605,46.28959,11.496758,1471
SHAPE05605,46.289703,11.496278,1472
SHAPE05605,46.28981,11.495922,1473
SHAPE05605,46.28986,11.495765,1474
SHAPE05605,46.29018,11.494771,1475
SHAPE05605,46.29031,11.494212,1476
SHAPE05605,46.29037,11.493916,1477
SHAPE05605,46.290432,11.493663,1478
SHAPE05605,46.2905,11.493495,1479
SHAPE05605,46.29063,11.493235,1480
SHAPE05605,46.290817,11.492971,1481
SHAPE05605,46.29097,11.492843,1482
SHAPE05605,46.291138,11.492757,1483
SHAPE05605,46.29134,11.492692,1484
SHAPE05605,46.29134,11.492692,1485
SHAPE05605,46.291523,11.492634,1486
SHAPE05605,46.29175,11.492573,1487
SHAPE05605,46.291836,11.492558,1488
SHAPE05605,46.291924,11.492591,1489
SHAPE05605,46.29198,11.492651,1490
SHAPE05605,46.292007,11.492703,1491
SHAPE05605,46.29204,11.49274,1492
SHAPE05605,46.292084,11.492756,1493
SHAPE05605,46.292107,11.492755,1494
SHAPE05605,46.29215,11.492738,1495
SHAPE05605,46.292183,11.492702,1496
SHAPE05605,46.29221,11.49264,1497
SHAPE05605,46.292324,11.492394,1498
SHAPE05605,46.29242,11.492299,1499
SHAPE05605,46.29257,11.49215,1500
SHAPE05605,46.29268,11.491987,1501
SHAPE05605,46.292763,11.491805,1502
SHAPE05605,46.292786,11.491736,1503
SHAPE05605,46.29283,11.491613,1504
SHAPE05605,46.292934,11.491227,1505
SHAPE05605,46.29298,11.490891,1506
SHAPE05605,46.292995,11.490365,1507
SHAPE05605,46.292927,11.489873,1508
SHAPE05605,46.292812,11.489539,1509
SHAPE05605,46.292503,11.488775,1510
SHAPE05605,46.292435,11.488541,1511
SHAPE05605,46.292366,11.488284,1512
SHAPE05605,46.292286,11.487878,1513
SHAPE05605,46.292263,11.487609,1514
SHAPE05605,46.29225,11.486676,1515
SHAPE05605,46.292274,11.485731,1516
SHAPE05605,46.292274,11.485731,1517
SHAPE05605,46.292282,11.485639,1518
SHAPE05605,46.292355,11.485219,1519
SHAPE05605,46.292522,11.484726,1520
SHAPE05605,46.293106,11.483244,1521
SHAPE05605,46.293194,11.482799,1522
SHAPE05605,46.293186,11.48231,1523
SHAPE05605,46.29317,11.482126,1524
SHAPE05605,46.292873,11.481055,1525
SHAPE05605,46.292732,11.480479,1526
SHAPE05605,46.292755,11.479816,1527
SHAPE05605,46.2929,11.479321,1528
SHAPE05605,46.293007,11.478616,1529
SHAPE05605,46.29328,11.47725,1530
SHAPE05605,46.293293,11.47711,1531
SHAPE05605,46.293312,11.476558,1532
SHAPE05605,46.293278,11.476083,1533
SHAPE05605,46.293194,11.475705,1534
SHAPE05605,46.2931,11.475442,1535
SHAPE05605,46.292923,11.475061,1536
SHAPE05605,46.292625,11.474455,1537
SHAPE05605,46.292416,11.474009,1538
SHAPE05605,46.291584,11.471466,1539
SHAPE05605,46.29135,11.470886,1540
SHAPE05605,46.29119,11.470511,1541
SHAPE05605,46.291092,11.47029,1542
SHAPE05605,46.291,11.469967,1543
SHAPE05605,46.290947,11.469614,1544
SHAPE05605,46.290936,11.469225,1545
SHAPE05605,46.290882,11.467562,1546
SHAPE05605,46.290886,11.467501,1547
SHAPE05605,46.290863,11.467162,1548
SHAPE05605,46.290802,11.466752,1549
SHAPE05605,46.29069,11.466231,1550
SHAPE05605,46.29069,11.466231,1551
SHAPE05605,46.290527,11.465612,1552
SHAPE05605,46.290478,11.465465,1553
SHAPE05605,46.290443,11.465352,1554
SHAPE05605,46.29034,11.46497,1555
SHAPE05605,46.290306,11.464844,1556
SHAPE05605,46.290356,11.464803,1557
SHAPE05605,46.291035,11.463663,1558
SHAPE05605,46.29123,11.463343,1559
SHAPE05605,46.291374,11.463062,1560
SHAPE05605,46.291393,11.463017,1561
SHAPE05605,46.291424,11.462944,1562
SHAPE05605,46.291466,11.46285,1563
SHAPE05605,46.29155,11.462623,1564
SHAPE05605,46.2917,11.462204,1565
SHAPE05605,46.2917,11.462199,1566
SHAPE05605,46.292038,11.461165,1567
SHAPE05605,46.292088,11.460995,1568
SHAPE05605,46.292133,11.460844,1569
SHAPE05605,46.29218,11.46066,1570
SHAPE05605,46.292233,11.460503,1571
SHAPE05605,46.29226,11.460432,1572
SHAPE05605,46.292294,11.460308,1573
SHAPE05605,46.292305,11.460279,1574
SHAPE05605,46.292313,11.460249,1575
SHAPE05605,46.292377,11.460082,1576
SHAPE05605,46.292534,11.45974,1577
SHAPE05605,46.29274,11.459362,1578
SHAPE05605,46.292828,11.459085,1579
SHAPE05605,46.29287,11.45891,1580
SHAPE05605,46.29304,11.45753,1581
SHAPE05605,46.293056,11.457254,1582
SHAPE05605,46.293056,11.457254,1583
SHAPE05605,46.29307,11.457009,1584
SHAPE05605,46.29299,11.456649,1585
SHAPE05605,46.29294,11.456486,1586
SHAPE05605,46.292904,11.456415,1587
SHAPE05605,46.29287,11.456155,1588
SHAPE05605,46.292892,11.45612,1589
SHAPE05605,46.292904,11.456073,1590
SHAPE05605,46.2929,11.456025,1591
SHAPE05605,46.292877,11.455975,1592
SHAPE05605,46.292843,11.455944,1593
SHAPE05605,46.292805,11.455941,1594
SHAPE05605,46.292767,11.455966,1595
SHAPE05605,46.292744,11.456014,1596
SHAPE05605,46.29262,11.455919,1597
SHAPE05605,46.292492,11.45581,1598
SHAPE05605,46.29237,11.455709,1599
SHAPE05605,46.2916,11.455237,1600
SHAPE05605,46.29009,11.454315,1601
SHAPE05605,46.289936,11.454139,1602
SHAPE05605,46.289806,11.45395,1603
SHAPE05605,46.2897,11.453733,1604
SHAPE05605,46.289604,11.45349,1605
SHAPE05605,46.289436,11.452991,1606
SHAPE05605,46.289352,11.452724,1607
SHAPE05605,46.28905,11.451805,1608
SHAPE05605,46.288967,11.451547,1609
SHAPE05605,46.28892,11.451275,1610
SHAPE05605,46.28889,11.4509,1611
SHAPE05605,46.288902,11.450632,1612
SHAPE05605,46.288937,11.450326,1613
SHAPE05605,46.289352,11.448776,1614
SHAPE05605,46.289383,11.448588,1615
SHAPE05605,46.28939,11.448474,1616
SHAPE05605,46.289394,11.448315,1617
SHAPE05605,46.28939,11.448084,1618
SHAPE05605,46.289383,11.447906,1619
SHAPE05605,46.289383,11.447857,1620
SHAPE05605,46.289383,11.447857,1621
SHAPE05605,46.28938,11.447662,1622
SHAPE05605,46.289333,11.446834,1623
SHAPE05605,46.28933,11.446486,1624
SHAPE05605,46.289307,11.446261,1625
SHAPE05605,46.28926,11.446062,1626
SHAPE05605,46.289185,11.445902,1627
SHAPE05605,46.288998,11.445708,1628
SHAPE05605,46.288803,11.44558,1629
SHAPE05605,46.288647,11.445471,1630
SHAPE05605,46.28864,11.445383,1631
SHAPE05605,46.2886,11.445315,1632
SHAPE05605,46.288544,11.445285,1633
SHAPE05605,46.288483,11.445301,1634
SHAPE05605,46.288437,11.445359,1635
SHAPE05605,46.288162,11.445106,1636
SHAPE05605,46.288055,11.444981,1637
SHAPE05605,46.28794,11.444748,1638
SHAPE05605,46.287834,11.444315,1639
SHAPE05605,46.287792,11.443973,1640
SHAPE05605,46.287777,11.443323,1641
SHAPE05605,46.287785,11.443156,1642
SHAPE05605,46.287792,11.443071,1643
SHAPE05605,46.287785,11.442716,1644
SHAPE05605,46.287773,11.442648,1645
SHAPE05605,46.28776,11.442545,1646
SHAPE05605,46.28771,11.442282,1647
SHAPE05605,46.28763,11.441988,1648
SHAPE05605,46.287483,11.441664,1649
SHAPE05605,46.28747,11.441634,1650
SHAPE05605,46.28747,11.441634,1651
SHAPE05605,46.287426,11.441538,1652
SHAPE05605,46.28728,11.441217,1653
SHAPE05605,46.287186,11.441003,1654
SHAPE05605,46.28693,11.440477,1655
SHAPE05605,46.2869,11.440503,1656
SHAPE05605,46.28688,11.440507,1657
SHAPE05605,46.286865,11.440503,1658
SHAPE05605,46.286835,11.44047,1659
SHAPE05605,46.2868,11.44043,1660
SHAPE05605,46.286667,11.440258,1661
SHAPE05605,46.28619,11.439438,1662
SHAPE05605,46.285316,11.438498,1663
SHAPE05605,46.285263,11.438455,1664
SHAPE05605,46.285263,11.438455,1665
SHAPE05605,46.285213,11.438423,1666
SHAPE05605,46.284805,11.438179,1667
SHAPE05605,46.284637,11.438084,1668
SHAPE05605,46.28456,11.438004,1669
SHAPE05605,46.284485,11.437914,1670
SHAPE05605,46.28437,11.437737,1671
SHAPE05605,46.28377,11.436805,1672
SHAPE05605,46.283653,11.436649,1673
SHAPE05605,46.283577,11.436571,1674
SHAPE05605,46.283554,11.436547,1675
SHAPE05605,46.282856,11.435821,1676
SHAPE05605,46.28236,11.435306,1677
SHAPE05605,46.282177,11.43515,1678
SHAPE05605,46.281986,11.435037,1679
SHAPE05605,46.28191,11.434996,1680
SHAPE05605,46.28169,11.434887,1681
SHAPE05605,46.281376,11.434769,1682
SHAPE05605,46.281185,11.434695,1683
SHAPE05605,46.281067,11.434656,1684
SHAPE05605,46.281067,11.434656,1685
SHAPE05605,46.281185,11.434695,1686
SHAPE05605,46.281376,11.434769,1687
SHAPE05605,46.28169,11.434887,1688
SHAPE05605,46.281727,11.43485,1689
SHAPE05605,46.281853,11.434647,1690
SHAPE05605,46.281925,11.434522,1691
SHAPE05605,46.281963,11.434401,1692
SHAPE05605,46.281982,11.434294,1693
SHAPE05605,46.28205,11.433877,1694
SHAPE05605,46.282112,11.433652,1695
SHAPE05605,46.282196,11.4334,1696
SHAPE05605,46.28231,11.433163,1697
SHAPE05605,46.282436,11.432942,1698
SHAPE05605,46.28253,11.432759,1699
SHAPE05605,46.282593,11.432536,1700
SHAPE05605,46.28261,11.432373,1701
SHAPE05605,46.282597,11.432087,1702
SHAPE05605,46.28256,11.431882,1703
SHAPE05605,46.28248,11.431695,1704
SHAPE05605,46.28242,11.431589,1705
SHAPE05605,46.282307,11.431408,1706
SHAPE05605,46.282295,11.431391,1707
SHAPE05605,46.281876,11.430696,1708
SHAPE05605,46.281822,11.430552,1709
SHAPE05605,46.281757,11.430256,1710
SHAPE05605,46.281765,11.429938,1711
SHAPE05605,46.281807,11.429593,1712
SHAPE05605,46.2819,11.429285,1713
SHAPE05605,46.281944,11.429149,1714
SHAPE05605,46.28198,11.429062,1715
SHAPE05605,46.28208,11.429045,1716
SHAPE05605,46.28208,11.429045,1717
SHAPE05605,46.28198,11.429062,1718
SHAPE05605,46.28199,11.429011,1719
SHAPE05605,46.282,11.428971,1720
SHAPE05605,46.28201,11.428924,1721
SHAPE05605,46.28206,11.428732,1722
SHAPE05605,46.28215,11.428279,1723
SHAPE05605,46.282303,11.427551,1724
SHAPE05605,46.28234,11.427394,1725
SHAPE05605,46.28238,11.427278,1726
SHAPE05605,46.282436,11.427167,1727
SHAPE05605,46.28258,11.426936,1728
SHAPE05605,46.282784,11.426639,1729
SHAPE05605,46.282993,11.426309,1730
SHAPE05605,46.28347,11.425584,1731
SHAPE05605,46.28356,11.425461,1732
SHAPE05605,46.283646,11.425382,1733
SHAPE05605,46.28375,11.425303,1734
SHAPE05605,46.283836,11.425262,1735
SHAPE05605,46.2839,11.425243,1736
SHAPE05605,46.28398,11.425238,1737
SHAPE05605,46.28501,11.424433,1738
SHAPE05605,46.285168,11.42431,1739
SHAPE05605,46.285316,11.424184,1740
SHAPE05605,46.28562,11.424009,1741
SHAPE05605,46.285778,11.423906,1742
SHAPE05605,46.285862,11.42384,1743
SHAPE05605,46.286,11.4237,1744
SHAPE05605,46.286148,11.423474,1745
SHAPE05605,46.28627,11.423243,1746
SHAPE05605,46.286385,11.423007,1747
SHAPE05605,46.286472,11.422804,1748
SHAPE05605,46.286526,11.422661,1749
SHAPE05605,46.28661,11.422316,1750
SHAPE05605,46.286682,11.422144,1751
SHAPE05605,46.287186,11.421057,1752
SHAPE05605,46.287186,11.421057,1753
SHAPE05605,46.28721,11.421011,1754
SHAPE05605,46.28726,11.4209,1755
SHAPE05605,46.287785,11.419832,1756
SHAPE05605,46.28801,11.419579,1757
SHAPE05605,46.288265,11.419399,1758
SHAPE05605,46.28866,11.41932,1759
SHAPE05605,46.288906,11.419261,1760
SHAPE05605,46.289356,11.419162,1761
SHAPE05605,46.289906,11.419048,1762
SHAPE05605,46.290478,11.418961,1763
SHAPE05605,46.291378,11.418764,1764
SHAPE05605,46.291378,11.418764,1765
SHAPE05605,46.29139,11.418761,1766
SHAPE05605,46.291634,11.418715,1767
SHAPE05605,46.29208,11.418632,1768
SHAPE05605,46.29245,11.418562,1769
SHAPE05605,46.292892,11.418445,1770
SHAPE05605,46.29294,11.41841,1771
SHAPE05605,46.29315,11.418256,1772
SHAPE05605,46.293465,11.417972,1773
SHAPE05605,46.293694,11.417622,1774
SHAPE05605,46.29386,11.417218,1775
SHAPE05605,46.293907,11.416975,1776
SHAPE05605,46.293934,11.416718,1777
SHAPE05605,46.293995,11.416122,1778
SHAPE05605,46.294094,11.415728,1779
SHAPE05605,46.29427,11.41516,1780
SHAPE05605,46.29457,11.414031,1781
SHAPE05605,46.29538,11.412035,1782
SHAPE05605,46.295776,11.411372,1783
SHAPE05605,46.296173,11.410884,1784
SHAPE05605,46.29663,11.41047,1785
SHAPE05605,46.297062,11.41011,1786
SHAPE05605,46.297447,11.409844,1787
SHAPE05605,46.29777,11.409682,1788
SHAPE05605,46.30267,11.407379,1789
SHAPE05605,46.302773,11.407324,1790
SHAPE05605,46.302868,11.407286,1791
SHAPE05605,46.30296,11.407271,1792
SHAPE05605,46.303226,11.407256,1793
SHAPE05605,46.30346,11.407251,1794
SHAPE05605,46.303776,11.407244,1795
SHAPE05605,46.303993,11.407261,1796
SHAPE05605,46.30417,11.407306,1797
SHAPE05605,46.30434,11.407344,1798
SHAPE05605,46.304466,11.407368,1799
SHAPE05605,46.30466,11.407347,1800
SHAPE05605,46.305233,11.40721,1801
SHAPE05605,46.305355,11.407165,1802
SHAPE05605,46.30546,11.407106,1803
SHAPE05605,46.30556,11.407031,1804
SHAPE05605,46.306335,11.406374,1805
SHAPE05605,46.306427,11.406286,1806
SHAPE05605,46.30651,11.406198,1807
SHAPE05605,46.30659,11.406089,1808
SHAPE05605,46.30667,11.40595,1809
SHAPE05605,46.306755,11.405793,1810
SHAPE05605,46.30724,11.404944,1811
SHAPE05605,46.307297,11.404852,1812
SHAPE05605,46.307346,11.404798,1813
SHAPE05605,46.307404,11.404733,1814
SHAPE05605,46.30748,11.404663,1815
SHAPE05605,46.30755,11.404616,1816
SHAPE05605,46.307625,11.404571,1817
SHAPE05605,46.3077,11.404538,1818
SHAPE05605,46.30776,11.404519,1819
SHAPE05605,46.307835,11.404502,1820
SHAPE05605,46.307915,11.404495,1821
SHAPE05605,46.308002,11.404502,1822
SHAPE05605,46.308586,11.404639,1823
SHAPE05605,46.308838,11.404683,1824
SHAPE05605,46.30895,11.404691,1825
SHAPE05605,46.30902,11.404684,1826
SHAPE05605,46.309105,11.404665,1827
SHAPE05605,46.30919,11.40463,1828
SHAPE05605,46.309273,11.404576,1829
SHAPE05605,46.309357,11.404507,1830
SHAPE05605,46.309452,11.4044,1831
SHAPE05605,46.31023,11.403457,1832
SHAPE05605,46.310745,11.402824,1833
SHAPE05605,46.31085,11.402682,1834
SHAPE05605,46.31093,11.402532,1835
SHAPE05605,46.310978,11.402416,1836
SHAPE05605,46.311024,11.402263,1837
SHAPE05605,46.311043,11.402117,1838
SHAPE05605,46.311043,11.401989,1839
SHAPE05605,46.311028,11.401824,1840
SHAPE05605,46.31099,11.401689,1841
SHAPE05605,46.310936,11.401552,1842
SHAPE05605,46.31088,11.40144,1843
SHAPE05605,46.310802,11.401353,1844
SHAPE05605,46.310703,11.401244,1845
SHAPE05605,46.310448,11.400988,1846
SHAPE05605,46.310394,11.400914,1847
SHAPE05605,46.31035,11.400836,1848
SHAPE05605,46.310307,11.400736,1849
SHAPE05605,46.31027,11.400641,1850
SHAPE05605,46.31024,11.400499,1851
SHAPE05605,46.31022,11.400341,1852
SHAPE05605,46.310173,11.399884,1853
SHAPE05605,46.31015,11.39954,1854
SHAPE05605,46.310146,11.399383,1855
SHAPE05605,46.31014,11.3992,1856
SHAPE05605,46.310154,11.398871,1857
SHAPE05605,46.31018,11.398643,1858
SHAPE05605,46.31028,11.398099,1859
SHAPE05605,46.31035,11.39764,1860
SHAPE05605,46.310413,11.397286,1861
SHAPE05605,46.31052,11.396636,1862
SHAPE05605,46.31053,11.396556,1863
SHAPE05605,46.310604,11.396089,1864
SHAPE05605,46.310627,11.395944,1865
SHAPE05605,46.310703,11.395406,1866
SHAPE05605,46.310738,11.395268,1867
SHAPE05605,46.31078,11.395164,1868
SHAPE05605,46.310814,11.395078,1869
SHAPE05605,46.310867,11.394999,1870
SHAPE05605,46.310932,11.394911,1871
SHAPE05605,46.311005,11.394812,1872
SHAPE05605,46.311214,11.394526,1873
SHAPE05605,46.311462,11.394196,1874
SHAPE05605,46.31149,11.394156,1875
SHAPE05605,46.31151,11.394132,1876
SHAPE05605,46.31157,11.394048,1877
SHAPE05605,46.311584,11.394028,1878
SHAPE05605,46.311584,11.394028,1879
SHAPE05605,46.312263,11.393104,1880
SHAPE05605,46.31231,11.393044,1881
SHAPE05605,46.312656,11.392557,1882
SHAPE05605,46.31299,11.392122,1883
SHAPE05605,46.313225,11.391801,1884
SHAPE05605,46.313408,11.39155,1885
SHAPE05605,46.313538,11.391398,1886
SHAPE05605,46.313644,11.391287,1887
SHAPE05605,46.313725,11.391206,1888
SHAPE05605,46.313828,11.391109,1889
SHAPE05605,46.313923,11.391025,1890
SHAPE05605,46.314022,11.390949,1891
SHAPE05605,46.314823,11.390354,1892
SHAPE05605,46.31535,11.389966,1893
SHAPE05605,46.315456,11.389899,1894
SHAPE05605,46.31556,11.389846,1895
SHAPE05605,46.315662,11.389819,1896
SHAPE05605,46.315742,11.389809,1897
SHAPE05605,46.315826,11.389798,1898
SHAPE05605,46.31592,11.389799,1899
SHAPE05605,46.31651,11.389875,1900
SHAPE05605,46.31699,11.389926,1901
SHAPE05605,46.317135,11.389941,1902
SHAPE05605,46.317196,11.389948,1903
SHAPE05605,46.317253,11.389955,1904
SHAPE05605,46.3175,11.389993,1905
SHAPE05605,46.31783,11.390031,1906
SHAPE05605,46.31792,11.390019,1907
SHAPE05605,46.318024,11.390001,1908
SHAPE05605,46.31809,11.389979,1909
SHAPE05605,46.31814,11.389963,1910
SHAPE05605,46.318188,11.389937,1911
SHAPE05605,46.318233,11.389908,1912
SHAPE05605,46.318295,11.389854,1913
SHAPE05605,46.318356,11.389793,1914
SHAPE05605,46.318443,11.38969,1915
SHAPE05605,46.318752,11.389274,1916
SHAPE05605,46.318977,11.388971,1917
SHAPE05605,46.319206,11.388657,1918
SHAPE05605,46.31952,11.388216,1919
SHAPE05605,46.319893,11.387708,1920
SHAPE05605,46.319954,11.387627,1921
SHAPE05605,46.320034,11.387527,1922
SHAPE05605,46.3201,11.387452,1923
SHAPE05605,46.320168,11.387378,1924
SHAPE05605,46.320213,11.387333,1925
SHAPE05605,46.320286,11.38728,1926
SHAPE05605,46.32035,11.387233,1927
SHAPE05605,46.320446,11.387179,1928
SHAPE05605,46.32058,11.387104,1929
SHAPE05605,46.32117,11.386779,1930
SHAPE05605,46.321335,11.386685,1931
SHAPE05605,46.32138,11.386658,1932
SHAPE05605,46.321434,11.386622,1933
SHAPE05605,46.3215,11.386574,1934
SHAPE05605,46.321552,11.386521,1935
SHAPE05605,46.32161,11.386467,1936
SHAPE05605,46.32167,11.3864,1937
SHAPE05605,46.32173,11.386312,1938
SHAPE05605,46.32179,11.386203,1939
SHAPE05605,46.32186,11.386047,1940
SHAPE05605,46.322094,11.385516,1941
SHAPE05605,46.322468,11.384684,1942
SHAPE05605,46.322586,11.38445,1943
SHAPE05605,46.322697,11.384243,1944
SHAPE05605,46.322823,11.384027,1945
SHAPE05605,46.323074,11.383669,1946
SHAPE05605,46.32359,11.382964,1947
SHAPE05605,46.324665,11.381407,1948
SHAPE05605,46.32522,11.380673,1949
SHAPE05605,46.325714,11.38001,1950
SHAPE05605,46.32588,11.379814,1951
SHAPE05605,46.325905,11.379791,1952
SHAPE05605,46.326195,11.379523,1953
SHAPE05605,46.32636,11.379375,1954
SHAPE05605,46.326756,11.379034,1955
SHAPE05605,46.327538,11.378344,1956
SHAPE05605,46.3277,11.378185,1957
SHAPE05605,46.327812,11.378077,1958
SHAPE05605,46.327923,11.377949,1959
SHAPE05605,46.32803,11.377801,1960
SHAPE05605,46.328575,11.376969,1961
SHAPE05605,46.32926,11.37593,1962
SHAPE05605,46.32966,11.375307,1963
SHAPE05605,46.329678,11.375281,1964
SHAPE05605,46.330032,11.374726,1965
SHAPE05605,46.33021,11.374484,1966
SHAPE05605,46.33032,11.374305,1967
SHAPE05605,46.330357,11.374258,1968
SHAPE05605,46.3304,11.374202,1969
SHAPE05605,46.33047,11.374118,1970
SHAPE05605,46.330544,11.374035,1971
SHAPE05605,46.33062,11.37394,1972
SHAPE05605,46.33072,11.373823,1973
SHAPE05605,46.330807,11.373676,1974
SHAPE05605,46.330944,11.373396,1975
SHAPE05605,46.331047,11.37314,1976
SHAPE05605,46.3311,11.372966,1977
SHAPE05605,46.33132,11.372041,1978
SHAPE05605,46.331394,11.371875,1979
SHAPE05605,46.331432,11.371799,1980
SHAPE05605,46.331486,11.371721,1981
SHAPE05605,46.331635,11.371547,1982
SHAPE05605,46.33169,11.371476,1983
SHAPE05605,46.3318,11.37134,1984
SHAPE05605,46.33188,11.371212,1985
SHAPE05605,46.33193,11.371104,1986
SHAPE05605,46.331985,11.370968,1987
SHAPE05605,46.332016,11.370846,1988
SHAPE05605,46.332035,11.370701,1989
SHAPE05605,46.33204,11.370558,1990
SHAPE05605,46.332035,11.370199,1991
SHAPE05605,46.33204,11.369871,1992
SHAPE05605,46.332047,11.369615,1993
SHAPE05605,46.332077,11.36941,1994
SHAPE05605,46.33213,11.369166,1995
SHAPE05605,46.332237,11.368827,1996
SHAPE05605,46.332382,11.368444,1997
SHAPE05605,46.33285,11.367376,1998
SHAPE05605,46.3331,11.366853,1999
SHAPE05605,46.33318,11.366713,2000
SHAPE05605,46.333267,11.366604,2001
SHAPE05605,46.333466,11.366387,2002
SHAPE05605,46.3338,11.366044,2003
SHAPE05605,46.33408,11.365618,2004
SHAPE05605,46.33437,11.365113,2005
SHAPE05605,46.33447,11.364937,2006
SHAPE05605,46.334515,11.36482,2007
SHAPE05605,46.33456,11.364675,2008
SHAPE05605,46.3346,11.364464,2009
SHAPE05605,46.334614,11.364337,2010
SHAPE05605,46.334618,11.364195,2011
SHAPE05605,46.334614,11.363986,2012
SHAPE05605,46.33458,11.363791,2013
SHAPE05605,46.334526,11.363555,2014
SHAPE05605,46.33449,11.363394,2015
SHAPE05605,46.33447,11.363299,2016
SHAPE05605,46.334465,11.363197,2017
SHAPE05605,46.334488,11.363014,2018
SHAPE05605,46.334522,11.36287,2019
SHAPE05605,46.334568,11.362758,2020
SHAPE05605,46.334633,11.362645,2021
SHAPE05605,46.334713,11.362538,2022
SHAPE05605,46.33479,11.362455,2023
SHAPE05605,46.33514,11.362169,2024
SHAPE05605,46.33536,11.361954,2025
SHAPE05605,46.33548,11.361838,2026
SHAPE05605,46.336197,11.361123,2027
SHAPE05605,46.336678,11.360641,2028
SHAPE05605,46.337124,11.360198,2029
SHAPE05605,46.338383,11.358941,2030
SHAPE05605,46.33849,11.358856,2031
SHAPE05605,46.33861,11.358797,2032
SHAPE05605,46.338715,11.35876,2033
SHAPE05605,46.33883,11.35875,2034
SHAPE05605,46.338966,11.358763,2035
SHAPE05605,46.339245,11.358845,2036
SHAPE05605,46.33939,11.358853,2037
SHAPE05605,46.339508,11.35884,2038
SHAPE05605,46.33958,11.358823,2039
SHAPE05605,46.339664,11.358782,2040
SHAPE05605,46.3399,11.35861,2041
SHAPE05605,46.340046,11.358485,2042
SHAPE05605,46.34011,11.358404,2043
SHAPE05605,46.340374,11.357939,2044
SHAPE05605,46.340492,11.35773,2045
SHAPE05605,46.34059,11.357624,2046
SHAPE05605,46.34069,11.357553,2047
SHAPE05605,46.340797,11.35751,2048
SHAPE05605,46.34098,11.357494,2049
SHAPE05605,46.34111,11.357504,2050
SHAPE05605,46.34134,11.357563,2051
SHAPE05605,46.341454,11.357569,2052
SHAPE05605,46.341576,11.357531,2053
SHAPE05605,46.34171,11.357431,2054
SHAPE05605,46.341805,11.357323,2055
SHAPE05605,46.342052,11.356915,2056
SHAPE05605,46.342506,11.356148,2057
SHAPE05605,46.342808,11.355768,2058
SHAPE05605,46.34308,11.355414,2059
SHAPE05605,46.34332,11.355086,2060
SHAPE05605,46.343502,11.354648,2061
SHAPE05605,46.343548,11.354425,2062
SHAPE05605,46.343544,11.354304,2063
SHAPE05605,46.34351,11.354149,2064
SHAPE05605,46.34337,11.353784,2065
SHAPE05605,46.343296,11.353608,2066
SHAPE05605,46.343174,11.353234,2067
SHAPE05605,46.34312,11.353026,2068
SHAPE05605,46.343075,11.352774,2069
SHAPE05605,46.343025,11.352548,2070
SHAPE05605,46.342926,11.352181,2071
SHAPE05605,46.34283,11.351883,2072
SHAPE05605,46.342724,11.351631,2073
SHAPE05605,46.34264,11.351471,2074
SHAPE05605,46.34205,11.350387,2075
SHAPE05605,46.341892,11.35008,2076
SHAPE05605,46.341846,11.349965,2077
SHAPE05605,46.341797,11.349769,2078
SHAPE05605,46.34178,11.349604,2079
SHAPE05605,46.341797,11.349353,2080
SHAPE05605,46.34199,11.348578,2081
SHAPE05605,46.34207,11.348092,2082
SHAPE05605,46.342087,11.34769,2083
SHAPE05605,46.34211,11.347523,2084
SHAPE05605,46.34217,11.347338,2085
SHAPE05605,46.34227,11.347183,2086
SHAPE05605,46.342358,11.347046,2087
SHAPE05605,46.342438,11.34696,2088
SHAPE05605,46.34254,11.34681,2089
SHAPE05605,46.34258,11.346707,2090
SHAPE05605,46.342598,11.346575,2091
SHAPE05605,46.342575,11.346448,2092
SHAPE05605,46.342545,11.346358,2093
SHAPE05605,46.342495,11.34629,2094
SHAPE05605,46.342426,11.346238,2095
SHAPE05605,46.34233,11.346221,2096
SHAPE05605,46.34208,11.34615,2097
SHAPE05605,46.34126,11.345938,2098
SHAPE05605,46.34104,11.34589,2099
SHAPE05605,46.340946,11.345851,2100
SHAPE05605,46.340866,11.34579,2101
SHAPE05605,46.340797,11.345702,2102
SHAPE05605,46.34074,11.345574,2103
SHAPE05605,46.34065,11.345333,2104
SHAPE05605,46.340538,11.344969,2105
SHAPE05605,46.340496,11.344728,2106
SHAPE05605,46.34047,11.344465,2107
SHAPE05605,46.340515,11.344272,2108
SHAPE05605,46.340584,11.344093,2109
SHAPE05605,46.340977,11.343598,2110
SHAPE05605,46.341297,11.343143,2111
SHAPE05605,46.34139,11.343033,2112
SHAPE05605,46.341503,11.342946,2113
SHAPE05605,46.34161,11.342897,2114
SHAPE05605,46.341698,11.342899,2115
SHAPE05605,46.3418,11.342923,2116
SHAPE05605,46.34199,11.342945,2117
SHAPE05605,46.342133,11.342913,2118
SHAPE05605,46.342335,11.342781,2119
SHAPE05605,46.342503,11.342622,2120
SHAPE05605,46.342655,11.342421,2121
SHAPE05605,46.342884,11.342002,2122
SHAPE05605,46.343185,11.341486,2123
SHAPE05605,46.343327,11.341226,2124
SHAPE05605,46.343388,11.341081,2125
SHAPE05605,46.34343,11.340833,2126
SHAPE05605,46.34343,11.340683,2127
SHAPE05605,46.343407,11.340296,2128
SHAPE05605,46.3432,11.337689,2129
SHAPE05605,46.343185,11.337512,2130
SHAPE05605,46.34317,11.33733,2131
SHAPE05605,46.34314,11.336967,2132
SHAPE05605,46.34311,11.336619,2133
SHAPE05605,46.343082,11.336435,2134
SHAPE05605,46.343037,11.336289,2135
SHAPE05605,46.342976,11.336158,2136
SHAPE05605,46.342834,11.335949,2137
SHAPE05605,46.34244,11.335724,2138
SHAPE05605,46.342396,11.335682,2139
SHAPE05605,46.34227,11.335567,2140
SHAPE05605,46.342186,11.33534,2141
SHAPE05605,46.34217,11.335197,2142
SHAPE05605,46.34219,11.335007,2143
SHAPE05605,46.342236,11.334877,2144
SHAPE05605,46.342297,11.334767,2145
SHAPE05605,46.34252,11.334518,2146
SHAPE05605,46.343136,11.33392,2147
SHAPE05605,46.3433,11.333679,2148
SHAPE05605,46.343365,11.333476,2149
SHAPE05605,46.3434,11.33319,2150
SHAPE05605,46.343388,11.332915,2151
SHAPE05605,46.34329,11.332452,2152
SHAPE05605,46.343113,11.331277,2153
SHAPE05605,46.342926,11.330711,2154
SHAPE05605,46.342697,11.330243,2155
SHAPE05605,46.34262,11.32995,2156
SHAPE05605,46.3426,11.329641,2157
SHAPE05605,46.34261,11.329176,2158
SHAPE05605,46.342617,11.328948,2159
SHAPE05605,46.342667,11.32756,2160
SHAPE05605,46.342667,11.32729,2161
SHAPE05605,46.342655,11.327082,2162
SHAPE05605,46.342632,11.326901,2163
SHAPE05605,46.342606,11.326787,2164
SHAPE05605,46.342556,11.326595,2165
SHAPE05605,46.341953,11.325008,2166
SHAPE05605,46.341766,11.324533,2167
SHAPE05605,46.34166,11.324105,2168
SHAPE05605,46.341488,11.322412,2169
SHAPE05605,46.341312,11.32166,2170
SHAPE05605,46.34046,11.319627,2171
SHAPE05605,46.340343,11.319301,2172
SHAPE05605,46.340263,11.319004,2173
SHAPE05605,46.340187,11.318648,2174
SHAPE05605,46.34012,11.318031,2175
SHAPE05605,46.34001,11.317168,2176
SHAPE05605,46.339813,11.315514,2177
SHAPE05605,46.339603,11.313689,2178
SHAPE05605,46.339542,11.313221,2179
SHAPE05605,46.339508,11.312983,2180
SHAPE05605,46.33949,11.312799,2181
SHAPE05605,46.33946,11.312534,2182
SHAPE05605,46.33945,11.312434,2183
SHAPE05605,46.339436,11.312246,2184
SHAPE05605,46.339436,11.312081,2185
SHAPE05605,46.33945,11.311906,2186
SHAPE05605,46.339474,11.311726,2187
SHAPE05605,46.339508,11.311563,2188
SHAPE05605,46.33957,11.311384,2189
SHAPE05605,46.340466,11.309176,2190
SHAPE05605,46.340508,11.309022,2191
SHAPE05605,46.340538,11.308867,2192
SHAPE05605,46.340553,11.308715,2193
SHAPE05605,46.340557,11.308541,2194
SHAPE05605,46.340534,11.308374,2195
SHAPE05605,46.34049,11.308221,2196
SHAPE05605,46.34042,11.308062,2197
SHAPE05605,46.34034,11.307918,2198
SHAPE05605,46.34023,11.307787,2199
SHAPE05605,46.34012,11.307684,2200
SHAPE05605,46.338837,11.306745,2201
SHAPE05605,46.33864,11.30665,2202
SHAPE05605,46.338535,11.306657,2203
SHAPE05605,46.338356,11.30677,2204
SHAPE05605,46.338074,11.307228,2205
SHAPE05605,46.337883,11.307517,2206
SHAPE05605,46.337677,11.30769,2207
SHAPE05605,46.33751,11.307705,2208
SHAPE05605,46.337383,11.307661,2209
SHAPE05605,46.33693,11.307506,2210
SHAPE05605,46.336636,11.3074,2211
SHAPE05605,46.33648,11.307354,2212
SHAPE05605,46.336437,11.307341,2213
SHAPE05605,46.336395,11.30733,2214
SHAPE05605,46.336346,11.307323,2215
SHAPE05605,46.33627,11.307318,2216
SHAPE05605,46.33621,11.307318,2217
SHAPE05605,46.33601,11.307365,2218
SHAPE05605,46.335846,11.307474,2219
SHAPE05605,46.335716,11.3076,2220
SHAPE05605,46.335567,11.307766,2221
SHAPE05605,46.335506,11.307816,2222
SHAPE05605,46.335407,11.307899,2223
SHAPE05605,46.33525,11.30796,2224
SHAPE05605,46.33515,11.307976,2225
SHAPE05605,46.335064,11.307968,2226
SHAPE05605,46.334633,11.30783,2227
SHAPE05605,46.334217,11.307689,2228
SHAPE05605,46.33408,11.30764,2229
SHAPE05605,46.333965,11.30752,2230
SHAPE05605,46.33385,11.307474,2231
SHAPE05605,46.333744,11.307335,2232
SHAPE05605,46.33345,11.307142,2233
SHAPE05605,46.33315,11.306929,2234
SHAPE05605,46.33281,11.306713,2235
SHAPE05605,46.33266,11.306605,2236
SHAPE05605,46.332577,11.306395,2237
SHAPE05605,46.332542,11.30625,2238
SHAPE05605,46.332527,11.306172,2239
SHAPE05605,46.33252,11.30602,2240
SHAPE05605,46.332542,11.305908,2241
SHAPE05605,46.33259,11.305791,2242
SHAPE05605,46.332733,11.305514,2243
SHAPE05605,46.332767,11.305428,2244
SHAPE05605,46.33279,11.30533,2245
SHAPE05605,46.332794,11.305276,2246
SHAPE05605,46.332794,11.305219,2247
SHAPE05605,46.332783,11.305149,2248
SHAPE05605,46.33276,11.305077,2249
SHAPE05605,46.33273,11.30503,2250
SHAPE05605,46.332634,11.304984,2251
SHAPE05605,46.33256,11.304985,2252
SHAPE05605,46.332493,11.305001,2253
SHAPE05605,46.33232,11.305095,2254
SHAPE05605,46.33224,11.305163,2255
SHAPE05605,46.332123,11.305283,2256
SHAPE05605,46.331947,11.305687,2257
SHAPE05605,46.3318,11.305798,2258
SHAPE05605,46.33174,11.305836,2259
SHAPE05605,46.331703,11.305846,2260
SHAPE05605,46.33164,11.305829,2261
SHAPE05605,46.331593,11.305769,2262
SHAPE05605,46.331528,11.305627,2263
SHAPE05605,46.331505,11.305475,2264
SHAPE05605,46.331486,11.305264,2265
SHAPE05605,46.33134,11.304915,2266
SHAPE05605,46.33124,11.304783,2267
SHAPE05605,46.33117,11.304431,2268
SHAPE05605,46.331116,11.304269,2269
SHAPE05605,46.331085,11.304187,2270
SHAPE05605,46.33098,11.304093,2271
SHAPE05605,46.330986,11.303971,2272
SHAPE05605,46.330982,11.30384,2273
SHAPE05605,46.330925,11.303535,2274
SHAPE05605,46.33091,11.303439,2275
SHAPE05605,46.330917,11.303308,2276
SHAPE05605,46.330986,11.303206,2277
SHAPE05605,46.3311,11.30314,2278
SHAPE05605,46.331223,11.303109,2279
SHAPE05605,46.33135,11.303079,2280
SHAPE05605,46.33144,11.303054,2281
SHAPE05605,46.33149,11.303041,2282
SHAPE05605,46.331688,11.302991,2283
SHAPE05605,46.331722,11.302982,2284
SHAPE05605,46.331764,11.302957,2285
SHAPE05605,46.3318,11.302914,2286
SHAPE05605,46.331844,11.302846,2287
SHAPE05605,46.331856,11.302793,2288
SHAPE05605,46.33186,11.302734,2289
SHAPE05605,46.33184,11.302667,2290
SHAPE05605,46.331696,11.302321,2291
SHAPE05605,46.331593,11.301932,2292
SHAPE05605,46.331627,11.30104,2293
SHAPE05605,46.33164,11.300691,2294
SHAPE05605,46.331646,11.300455,2295
SHAPE05605,46.331654,11.300374,2296
SHAPE05605,46.33166,11.300318,2297
SHAPE05605,46.331776,11.299756,2298
SHAPE05605,46.331818,11.299522,2299
SHAPE05605,46.331837,11.299384,2300
SHAPE05605,46.33188,11.299054,2301
SHAPE05605,46.33192,11.2989,2302
SHAPE05605,46.331974,11.298745,2303
SHAPE05605,46.332085,11.298537,2304
SHAPE05605,46.332207,11.298344,2305
SHAPE05605,46.332226,11.298317,2306
SHAPE05605,46.332363,11.298165,2307
SHAPE05605,46.332397,11.298107,2308
SHAPE05605,46.332348,11.298056,2309
SHAPE05605,46.33223,11.297898,2310
SHAPE05605,46.33222,11.297881,2311
SHAPE05605,46.332207,11.297869,2312
SHAPE05605,46.332165,11.297811,2313
SHAPE05605,46.332092,11.297717,2314
SHAPE05605,46.332035,11.297609,2315
SHAPE05605,46.33198,11.297493,2316
SHAPE05605,46.331795,11.296985,2317
SHAPE05605,46.3316,11.296457,2318
SHAPE05605,46.3315,11.296264,2319
SHAPE05605,46.331417,11.29616,2320
SHAPE05605,46.33132,11.296083,2321
SHAPE05605,46.331234,11.296041,2322
SHAPE05605,46.331142,11.29603,2323
SHAPE05605,46.331062,11.296042,2324
SHAPE05605,46.33078,11.296204,2325
SHAPE05605,46.330647,11.296273,2326
SHAPE05605,46.330513,11.296297,2327
SHAPE05605,46.33037,11.296275,2328
SHAPE05605,46.33025,11.296224,2329
SHAPE05605,46.329456,11.295643,2330
SHAPE05605,46.32931,11.295532,2331
SHAPE05605,46.32867,11.295051,2332
SHAPE05605,46.328568,11.294954,2333
SHAPE05605,46.328434,11.294746,2334
SHAPE05605,46.32836,11.294621,2335
SHAPE05605,46.328,11.293962,2336
SHAPE05605,46.32794,11.293855,2337
SHAPE05605,46.32786,11.293733,2338
SHAPE05605,46.32777,11.293621,2339
SHAPE05605,46.327663,11.293512,2340
SHAPE05605,46.32753,11.293374,2341
SHAPE05605,46.327274,11.293109,2342
SHAPE05605,46.32707,11.292857,2343
SHAPE05605,46.326603,11.29222,2344
SHAPE05605,46.326126,11.291455,2345
SHAPE05605,46.325848,11.290893,2346
SHAPE05605,46.325592,11.290506,2347
SHAPE05605,46.325386,11.290346,2348
SHAPE05605,46.325207,11.290235,2349
SHAPE05605,46.325104,11.290146,2350
SHAPE05605,46.324997,11.290027,2351
SHAPE05605,46.324883,11.289888,2352
SHAPE05605,46.32482,11.289806,2353
SHAPE05605,46.32471,11.289674,2354
SHAPE05605,46.324547,11.289494,2355
SHAPE05605,46.324436,11.289393,2356
SHAPE05605,46.324306,11.289287,2357
SHAPE05605,46.3242,11.289227,2358
SHAPE05605,46.323917,11.289093,2359
SHAPE05605,46.32291,11.288333,2360
SHAPE05605,46.322407,11.288093,2361
SHAPE05605,46.322292,11.288008,2362
SHAPE05605,46.322147,11.287876,2363
SHAPE05605,46.322,11.287716,2364
SHAPE05605,46.32187,11.28752,2365
SHAPE05605,46.32173,11.287366,2366
SHAPE05605,46.321423,11.287113,2367
SHAPE05605,46.32126,11.286963,2368
SHAPE05605,46.320724,11.286203,2369
SHAPE05605,46.320267,11.285686,2370
SHAPE05605,46.319332,11.284142,2371
SHAPE05605,46.319218,11.283999,2372
SHAPE05605,46.319088,11.283883,2373
SHAPE05605,46.318558,11.283617,2374
SHAPE05605,46.318447,11.283568,2375
SHAPE05605,46.318222,11.28343,2376
SHAPE05605,46.31814,11.283355,2377
SHAPE05605,46.31806,11.283273,2378
SHAPE05605,46.317966,11.283163,2379
SHAPE05605,46.31779,11.282941,2380
SHAPE05605,46.31764,11.282733,2381
SHAPE05605,46.3176,11.282619,2382
SHAPE05605,46.31757,11.282487,2383
SHAPE05605,46.317562,11.282312,2384
SHAPE05605,46.317566,11.282222,2385
SHAPE05605,46.317596,11.282111,2386
SHAPE05605,46.31764,11.282009,2387
SHAPE05605,46.317726,11.281858,2388
SHAPE05605,46.317944,11.281587,2389
SHAPE05605,46.318775,11.280701,2390
SHAPE05605,46.319695,11.280071,2391
SHAPE05605,46.31995,11.279869,2392
SHAPE05605,46.32003,11.279805,2393
SHAPE05605,46.32016,11.279704,2394
SHAPE05605,46.32023,11.279652,2395
SHAPE05605,46.320286,11.279604,2396
SHAPE05605,46.321815,11.278401,2397
SHAPE05605,46.32192,11.278289,2398
SHAPE05605,46.32197,11.278212,2399
SHAPE05605,46.322086,11.278014,2400
SHAPE05605,46.32238,11.277438,2401
SHAPE05605,46.32244,11.277314,2402
SHAPE05605,46.322502,11.27718,2403
SHAPE05605,46.322346,11.276944,2404
SHAPE05605,46.322304,11.276876,2405
SHAPE05605,46.322197,11.276708,2406
SHAPE05605,46.322117,11.27658,2407
SHAPE05605,46.32202,11.276433,2408
SHAPE05605,46.321968,11.276354,2409
SHAPE05605,46.32191,11.276258,2410
SHAPE05605,46.321854,11.276104,2411
SHAPE05605,46.321842,11.276017,2412
SHAPE05605,46.321774,11.276004,2413
SHAPE05605,46.32172,11.27595,2414
SHAPE05605,46.321545,11.27566,2415
SHAPE05605,46.321365,11.275393,2416
SHAPE05605,46.32134,11.275353,2417
SHAPE05605,46.321056,11.274906,2418
SHAPE05605,46.320976,11.27479,2419
SHAPE05605,46.320934,11.274734,2420
SHAPE05605,46.320904,11.274694,2421
SHAPE05605,46.320904,11.274694,2422
SHAPE05605,46.320858,11.274635,2423
SHAPE05605,46.320824,11.274602,2424
SHAPE05605,46.320786,11.27456,2425
SHAPE05605,46.320705,11.274484,2426
SHAPE05605,46.32065,11.274426,2427
SHAPE05605,46.32017,11.27404,2428
SHAPE05605,46.319817,11.273791,2429
SHAPE05605,46.319374,11.273642,2430
SHAPE05605,46.319107,11.273598,2431
SHAPE05605,46.318066,11.273438,2432
SHAPE05605,46.31779,11.273377,2433
SHAPE05605,46.31772,11.27334,2434
SHAPE05605,46.317543,11.273238,2435
SHAPE05605,46.31735,11.273209,2436
SHAPE05605,46.31697,11.273273,2437
SHAPE05605,46.316765,11.273348,2438
SHAPE05605,46.316555,11.273396,2439
SHAPE05605,46.316425,11.273403,2440
SHAPE05605,46.31627,11.27341,2441
SHAPE05605,46.316044,11.27337,2442
SHAPE05605,46.315956,11.273355,2443
SHAPE05605,46.315956,11.273355,2444
SHAPE05605,46.316044,11.27337,2445
SHAPE05605,46.31627,11.27341,2446
SHAPE05605,46.316425,11.273403,2447
SHAPE05605,46.316555,11.273396,2448
SHAPE05605,46.316765,11.273348,2449
SHAPE05605,46.31697,11.273273,2450
SHAPE05605,46.31735,11.273209,2451
SHAPE05605,46.317543,11.273238,2452
SHAPE05605,46.31772,11.27334,2453
SHAPE05605,46.31779,11.273377,2454
SHAPE05605,46.318066,11.273438,2455
SHAPE05605,46.319107,11.273598,2456
SHAPE05605,46.319374,11.273642,2457
SHAPE05605,46.319817,11.273791,2458
SHAPE05605,46.32017,11.27404,2459
SHAPE05605,46.32065,11.274426,2460
SHAPE05605,46.320705,11.274484,2461
SHAPE05605,46.320786,11.27456,2462
SHAPE05605,46.320824,11.274602,2463
SHAPE05605,46.320835,11.274614,2464
SHAPE05605,46.320835,11.274614,2465
SHAPE05605,46.320824,11.274602,2466
SHAPE05605,46.320786,11.27456,2467
SHAPE05605,46.320705,11.274484,2468
SHAPE05605,46.32065,11.274426,2469
SHAPE05605,46.32017,11.27404,2470
SHAPE05605,46.319817,11.273791,2471
SHAPE05605,46.319374,11.273642,2472
SHAPE05605,46.319107,11.273598,2473
SHAPE05605,46.318066,11.273438,2474
SHAPE05605,46.31779,11.273377,2475
SHAPE05605,46.31772,11.27334,2476
SHAPE05605,46.317543,11.273238,2477
SHAPE05605,46.31735,11.273209,2478
SHAPE05605,46.31697,11.273273,2479
SHAPE05605,46.316765,11.273348,2480
SHAPE05605,46.316555,11.273396,2481
SHAPE05605,46.316425,11.273403,2482
SHAPE05605,46.31627,11.27341,2483
SHAPE05605,46.316044,11.27337,2484
SHAPE05605,46.315956,11.273355,2485
SHAPE05605,46.31559,11.273271,2486
SHAPE05605,46.31552,11.273257,2487
SHAPE05605,46.31547,11.273244,2488
SHAPE05605,46.31482,11.272896,2489
SHAPE05605,46.31479,11.272883,2490
SHAPE05605,46.314728,11.272861,2491
SHAPE05605,46.314674,11.272847,2492
SHAPE05605,46.3145,11.272805,2493
SHAPE05605,46.314243,11.272799,2494
SHAPE05605,46.31415,11.272799,2495
SHAPE05605,46.314075,11.272754,2496
SHAPE05605,46.314045,11.272775,2497
SHAPE05605,46.313736,11.272764,2498
SHAPE05605,46.313503,11.272757,2499
SHAPE05605,46.31287,11.272737,2500
SHAPE05605,46.312756,11.272719,2501
SHAPE05605,46.312607,11.272724,2502
SHAPE05605,46.31247,11.272725,2503
SHAPE05605,46.31217,11.272705,2504
SHAPE05605,46.311783,11.272654,2505
SHAPE05605,46.311745,11.272593,2506
SHAPE05605,46.311726,11.272603,2507
SHAPE05605,46.311687,11.272603,2508
SHAPE05605,46.31144,11.272564,2509
SHAPE05605,46.311394,11.272553,2510
SHAPE05605,46.310192,11.272328,2511
SHAPE05605,46.310043,11.272302,2512
SHAPE05605,46.30977,11.272156,2513
SHAPE05605,46.309532,11.271933,2514
SHAPE05605,46.309097,11.271464,2515
SHAPE05605,46.307228,11.269313,2516
SHAPE05605,46.306347,11.268371,2517
SHAPE05605,46.305897,11.267914,2518
SHAPE05605,46.305065,11.266997,2519
SHAPE05605,46.304596,11.266347,2520
SHAPE05605,46.304344,11.266033,2521
SHAPE05605,46.30427,11.265844,2522
SHAPE05605,46.304256,11.265808,2523
SHAPE05605,46.30432,11.265611,2524
SHAPE05605,46.30405,11.265359,2525
SHAPE05605,46.303925,11.265238,2526
SHAPE05605,46.30364,11.264858,2527
SHAPE05605,46.303375,11.264415,2528
SHAPE05605,46.302727,11.263279,2529
SHAPE05605,46.30158,11.261338,2530
SHAPE05605,46.300117,11.2585,2531
SHAPE05605,46.299908,11.258064,2532
SHAPE05605,46.29963,11.257499,2533
SHAPE05605,46.29942,11.257087,2534
SHAPE05605,46.29915,11.256557,2535
SHAPE05605,46.298275,11.254814,2536
SHAPE05605,46.298115,11.254487,2537
SHAPE05605,46.29739,11.25312,2538
SHAPE05605,46.29673,11.252195,2539
SHAPE05605,46.294285,11.248961,2540
SHAPE05605,46.293976,11.248484,2541
SHAPE05605,46.291687,11.245052,2542
SHAPE05605,46.291504,11.2448,2543
SHAPE05605,46.2913,11.244552,2544
SHAPE05605,46.29109,11.244318,2545
SHAPE05605,46.2909,11.244125,2546
SHAPE05605,46.290504,11.243712,2547
SHAPE05605,46.290356,11.24356,2548
SHAPE05605,46.29024,11.243441,2549
SHAPE05605,46.289772,11.242959,2550
SHAPE05605,46.28894,11.242118,2551
SHAPE05605,46.28846,11.241714,2552
SHAPE05605,46.28811,11.241509,2553
SHAPE05605,46.287796,11.241382,2554
SHAPE05605,46.28755,11.2413,2555
SHAPE05605,46.28729,11.24124,2556
SHAPE05605,46.28724,11.241232,2557
SHAPE05605,46.287163,11.241216,2558
SHAPE05605,46.286953,11.241181,2559
SHAPE05605,46.286583,11.241138,2560
SHAPE05605,46.286037,11.241079,2561
SHAPE05605,46.2853,11.240978,2562
SHAPE05605,46.285076,11.240927,2563
SHAPE05605,46.284904,11.240872,2564
SHAPE05605,46.28465,11.240774,2565
SHAPE05605,46.28411,11.240483,2566
SHAPE05605,46.28396,11.240395,2567
SHAPE05605,46.2835,11.240159,2568
SHAPE05605,46.282806,11.23976,2569
SHAPE05605,46.282574,11.239623,2570
SHAPE05605,46.281723,11.239128,2571
SHAPE05605,46.281265,11.238864,2572
SHAPE05605,46.281105,11.238764,2573
SHAPE05605,46.28078,11.238586,2574
SHAPE05605,46.280235,11.238409,2575
SHAPE05605,46.280155,11.238392,2576
SHAPE05605,46.279903,11.238387,2577
SHAPE05605,46.27968,11.238398,2578
SHAPE05605,46.279514,11.23842,2579
SHAPE05605,46.27782,11.238766,2580
SHAPE05605,46.27743,11.238839,2581
SHAPE05605,46.277214,11.238881,2582
SHAPE05605,46.277107,11.238904,2583
SHAPE05605,46.27693,11.238942,2584
SHAPE05605,46.276505,11.239034,2585
SHAPE05605,46.276253,11.239087,2586
SHAPE05605,46.275864,11.239167,2587
SHAPE05605,46.27549,11.239217,2588
SHAPE05605,46.275223,11.239202,2589
SHAPE05605,46.275074,11.239189,2590
SHAPE05605,46.274914,11.239161,2591
SHAPE05605,46.2747,11.239099,2592
SHAPE05605,46.274475,11.239024,2593
SHAPE05605,46.27435,11.238988,2594
SHAPE05605,46.274006,11.238875,2595
SHAPE05605,46.273613,11.238795,2596
SHAPE05605,46.27342,11.238783,2597
SHAPE05605,46.27322,11.238793,2598
SHAPE05605,46.27236,11.238929,2599
SHAPE05605,46.27222,11.238948,2600
SHAPE05605,46.272133,11.238948,2601
SHAPE05605,46.272133,11.238948,2602
SHAPE05605,46.272038,11.238949,2603
SHAPE05605,46.272026,11.238949,2604
SHAPE05605,46.27185,11.238947,2605
SHAPE05605,46.2716,11.238945,2606
SHAPE05605,46.270966,11.238916,2607
SHAPE05605,46.270737,11.238907,2608
SHAPE05605,46.270542,11.238856,2609
SHAPE05605,46.270466,11.238834,2610
SHAPE05605,46.270374,11.238794,2611
SHAPE05605,46.270203,11.238691,2612
SHAPE05605,46.269974,11.238531,2613
SHAPE05605,46.269775,11.238354,2614
SHAPE05605,46.26918,11.237849,2615
SHAPE05605,46.268875,11.23759,2616
SHAPE05605,46.268837,11.237558,2617
SHAPE05605,46.268715,11.237457,2618
SHAPE05605,46.26846,11.237229,2619
SHAPE05605,46.267757,11.236627,2620
SHAPE05605,46.266964,11.235947,2621
SHAPE05605,46.266827,11.235847,2622
SHAPE05605,46.266335,11.235486,2623
SHAPE05605,46.266212,11.235398,2624
SHAPE05605,46.265392,11.234962,2625
SHAPE05605,46.26523,11.234883,2626
SHAPE05605,46.26351,11.234063,2627
SHAPE05605,46.262592,11.233624,2628
SHAPE05605,46.261333,11.233023,2629
SHAPE05605,46.26075,11.232759,2630
SHAPE05605,46.260372,11.23252,2631
SHAPE05605,46.260002,11.232226,2632
SHAPE05605,46.259842,11.232061,2633
SHAPE05605,46.259598,11.231772,2634
SHAPE05605,46.25913,11.231064,2635
SHAPE05605,46.25887,11.230642,2636
SHAPE05605,46.25851,11.229993,2637
SHAPE05605,46.25745,11.228167,2638
SHAPE05605,46.257343,11.227966,2639
SHAPE05605,46.256927,11.227241,2640
SHAPE05605,46.25656,11.22662,2641
SHAPE05605,46.2562,11.226013,2642
SHAPE05605,46.25602,11.225683,2643
SHAPE05605,46.255936,11.225538,2644
SHAPE05605,46.255566,11.224894,2645
SHAPE05605,46.255264,11.224373,2646
SHAPE05605,46.254955,11.223838,2647
SHAPE05605,46.254612,11.223248,2648
SHAPE05605,46.254242,11.222626,2649
SHAPE05605,46.25372,11.221818,2650
SHAPE05605,46.252514,11.219934,2651
SHAPE05605,46.251823,11.218871,2652
SHAPE05605,46.251667,11.21863,2653
SHAPE05605,46.2513,11.218133,2654
SHAPE05605,46.250782,11.217448,2655
SHAPE05605,46.250687,11.21732,2656
SHAPE05605,46.249973,11.2164,2657
SHAPE05605,46.249447,11.215858,2658
SHAPE05605,46.249325,11.21574,2659
SHAPE05605,46.249264,11.215676,2660
SHAPE05605,46.24889,11.215337,2661
SHAPE05605,46.24834,11.214909,2662
SHAPE05605,46.247578,11.214315,2663
SHAPE05605,46.24682,11.213724,2664
SHAPE05605,46.246185,11.213232,2665
SHAPE05605,46.24604,11.213117,2666
SHAPE05605,46.245396,11.212605,2667
SHAPE05605,46.24485,11.212207,2668
SHAPE05605,46.244762,11.212132,2669
SHAPE05605,46.24456,11.211966,2670
SHAPE05605,46.244213,11.211693,2671
SHAPE05605,46.243767,11.211345,2672
SHAPE05605,46.243504,11.211137,2673
SHAPE05605,46.243248,11.210932,2674
SHAPE05605,46.242992,11.210731,2675
SHAPE05605,46.24278,11.210564,2676
SHAPE05605,46.24265,11.210462,2677
SHAPE05605,46.242443,11.210305,2678
SHAPE05605,46.242325,11.210215,2679
SHAPE05605,46.242065,11.210006,2680
SHAPE05605,46.241985,11.209943,2681
SHAPE05605,46.241814,11.209787,2682
SHAPE05605,46.241726,11.209696,2683
SHAPE05605,46.24162,11.209592,2684
SHAPE05605,46.241516,11.209473,2685
SHAPE05605,46.241432,11.209338,2686
SHAPE05605,46.241356,11.209208,2687
SHAPE05605,46.24128,11.209053,2688
SHAPE05605,46.24117,11.208775,2689
SHAPE05605,46.241123,11.208692,2690
SHAPE05605,46.240974,11.208433,2691
SHAPE05605,46.2409,11.208304,2692
SHAPE05605,46.240677,11.207986,2693
SHAPE05605,46.24054,11.20779,2694
SHAPE05605,46.240322,11.20749,2695
SHAPE05605,46.240158,11.207297,2696
SHAPE05605,46.240158,11.207297,2697
SHAPE05605,46.239925,11.207032,2698
SHAPE05605,46.239662,11.206794,2699
SHAPE05605,46.2393,11.206502,2700
SHAPE05605,46.23872,11.206089,2701
SHAPE05605,46.238384,11.205851,2702
SHAPE05605,46.238117,11.205663,2703
SHAPE05605,46.237934,11.205531,2704
SHAPE05605,46.23775,11.205395,2705
SHAPE05605,46.237343,11.205094,2706
SHAPE05605,46.23712,11.204872,2707
SHAPE05605,46.236935,11.204633,2708
SHAPE05605,46.236794,11.204385,2709
SHAPE05605,46.236652,11.204061,2710
SHAPE05605,46.236584,11.203849,2711
SHAPE05605,46.23654,11.203601,2712
SHAPE05605,46.236523,11.203605,2713
SHAPE05605,46.236496,11.2036,2714
SHAPE05605,46.236473,11.203583,2715
SHAPE05605,46.236454,11.203555,2716
SHAPE05605,46.236446,11.203521,2717
SHAPE05605,46.236446,11.203484,2718
SHAPE05605,46.236454,11.203448,2719
SHAPE05605,46.23647,11.203419,2720
SHAPE05605,46.236485,11.203401,2721
SHAPE05605,46.23647,11.2033,2722
SHAPE05605,46.236446,11.202923,2723
SHAPE05605,46.23644,11.202038,2724
SHAPE05605,46.236435,11.201267,2725
SHAPE05605,46.23643,11.200741,2726
SHAPE05605,46.23642,11.199448,2727
SHAPE05605,46.23642,11.199338,2728
SHAPE05605,46.236412,11.198115,2729
SHAPE05605,46.236416,11.197869,2730
SHAPE05605,46.236423,11.19775,2731
SHAPE05605,46.236435,11.197637,2732
SHAPE05605,46.23647,11.197455,2733
SHAPE05605,46.23651,11.197283,2734
SHAPE05605,46.236595,11.197031,2735
SHAPE05605,46.236725,11.196758,2736
SHAPE05605,46.23728,11.19573,2737
SHAPE05605,46.237785,11.194813,2738
SHAPE05605,46.237854,11.194666,2739
SHAPE05605,46.23793,11.194453,2740
SHAPE05605,46.237976,11.194262,2741
SHAPE05605,46.23801,11.194057,2742
SHAPE05605,46.23803,11.193748,2743
SHAPE05605,46.23799,11.193089,2744
SHAPE05605,46.237953,11.192381,2745
SHAPE05605,46.237953,11.192129,2746
SHAPE05605,46.23796,11.191967,2747
SHAPE05605,46.237984,11.191636,2748
SHAPE05605,46.23801,11.191332,2749
SHAPE05605,46.23805,11.190903,2750
SHAPE05605,46.238144,11.189678,2751
SHAPE05605,46.238144,11.189276,2752
SHAPE05605,46.238113,11.188846,2753
SHAPE05605,46.238052,11.188456,2754
SHAPE05605,46.237946,11.187995,2755
SHAPE05605,46.237705,11.187017,2756
SHAPE05605,46.23759,11.186607,2757
SHAPE05605,46.237442,11.186162,2758
SHAPE05605,46.237347,11.18592,2759
SHAPE05605,46.236954,11.185055,2760
SHAPE05605,46.236683,11.18444,2761
SHAPE05605,46.23628,11.183534,2762
SHAPE05605,46.236046,11.183063,2763
SHAPE05605,46.235844,11.182666,2764
SHAPE05605,46.235603,11.182249,2765
SHAPE05605,46.235302,11.181767,2766
SHAPE05605,46.23503,11.181373,2767
SHAPE05605,46.234673,11.180898,2768
SHAPE05605,46.23442,11.180593,2769
SHAPE05605,46.234226,11.180372,2770
SHAPE05605,46.23398,11.180107,2771
SHAPE05605,46.23378,11.179895,2772
SHAPE05605,46.233368,11.179456,2773
SHAPE05605,46.23315,11.179222,2774
SHAPE05605,46.231083,11.17702,2775
SHAPE05605,46.230865,11.176749,2776
SHAPE05605,46.230667,11.176471,2777
SHAPE05605,46.2289,11.173724,2778
SHAPE05605,46.227135,11.170949,2779
SHAPE05605,46.22685,11.170458,2780
SHAPE05605,46.22667,11.17007,2781
SHAPE05605,46.2265,11.169622,2782
SHAPE05605,46.226376,11.169217,2783
SHAPE05605,46.22627,11.168717,2784
SHAPE05605,46.226124,11.167617,2785
SHAPE05605,46.226025,11.166803,2786
SHAPE05605,46.225883,11.165491,2787
SHAPE05605,46.225822,11.164929,2788
SHAPE05605,46.225727,11.164087,2789
SHAPE05605,46.225574,11.162788,2790
SHAPE05605,46.22549,11.162254,2791
SHAPE05605,46.22536,11.161712,2792
SHAPE05605,46.225224,11.161274,2793
SHAPE05605,46.225048,11.160821,2794
SHAPE05605,46.224873,11.160452,2795
SHAPE05605,46.224697,11.160131,2796
SHAPE05605,46.224556,11.159914,2797
SHAPE05605,46.224224,11.159444,2798
SHAPE05605,46.223892,11.158973,2799
SHAPE05605,46.223167,11.15797,2800
SHAPE05605,46.22323,11.157861,2801
SHAPE05605,46.223248,11.157748,2802
SHAPE05605,46.223244,11.157654,2803
SHAPE05605,46.223232,11.157593,2804
SHAPE05605,46.223194,11.157507,2805
SHAPE05605,46.22312,11.157467,2806
SHAPE05605,46.223053,11.157467,2807
SHAPE05605,46.222977,11.157507,2808
SHAPE05605,46.222904,11.157611,2809
SHAPE05605,46.22235,11.156801,2810
SHAPE05605,46.221684,11.15586,2811
SHAPE05605,46.22158,11.15573,2812
SHAPE05605,46.220734,11.154654,2813
SHAPE05605,46.22071,11.154621,2814
SHAPE05605,46.22058,11.154456,2815
SHAPE05605,46.22029,11.154132,2816
SHAPE05605,46.220154,11.154011,2817
SHAPE05605,46.21991,11.153835,2818
SHAPE05605,46.2197,11.153733,2819
SHAPE05605,46.219463,11.153661,2820
SHAPE05605,46.218975,11.153531,2821
SHAPE05605,46.218468,11.153399,2822
SHAPE05605,46.218304,11.153369,2823
SHAPE05605,46.218147,11.153316,2824
SHAPE05605,46.217445,11.153289,2825
SHAPE05605,46.217407,11.153289,2826
SHAPE05605,46.217407,11.153289,2827
SHAPE05605,46.21713,11.153287,2828
SHAPE05605,46.21707,11.153284,2829
SHAPE05605,46.216343,11.153255,2830
SHAPE05605,46.21526,11.153121,2831
SHAPE05605,46.21484,11.153085,2832
SHAPE05605,46.214424,11.152998,2833
SHAPE05605,46.213924,11.152857,2834
SHAPE05605,46.212215,11.152372,2835
SHAPE05605,46.212036,11.152329,2836
SHAPE05605,46.209515,11.151778,2837
SHAPE05605,46.20925,11.151656,2838
SHAPE05605,46.208935,11.151462,2839
SHAPE05605,46.20855,11.151122,2840
SHAPE05605,46.207684,11.150356,2841
SHAPE05605,46.20744,11.150143,2842
SHAPE05605,46.207287,11.150005,2843
SHAPE05605,46.20725,11.149974,2844
SHAPE05605,46.20701,11.14981,2845
SHAPE05605,46.206463,11.149481,2846
SHAPE05605,46.20623,11.149248,2847
SHAPE05605,46.20608,11.149007,2848
SHAPE05605,46.205994,11.148787,2849
SHAPE05605,46.205925,11.148545,2850
SHAPE05605,46.2058,11.147723,2851
SHAPE05605,46.205685,11.146902,2852
SHAPE05605,46.205685,11.146607,2853
SHAPE05605,46.205723,11.14625,2854
SHAPE05605,46.2059,11.144716,2855
SHAPE05605,46.205948,11.144184,2856
SHAPE05605,46.205948,11.143909,2857
SHAPE05605,46.20594,11.143675,2858
SHAPE05605,46.20589,11.143257,2859
SHAPE05605,46.205853,11.142982,2860
SHAPE05605,46.205776,11.142689,2861
SHAPE05605,46.20572,11.142505,2862
SHAPE05605,46.205677,11.142399,2863
SHAPE05605,46.205605,11.142247,2864
SHAPE05605,46.205395,11.141829,2865
SHAPE05605,46.20512,11.141404,2866
SHAPE05605,46.204247,11.140237,2867
SHAPE05605,46.20334,11.139091,2868
SHAPE05605,46.202587,11.138212,2869
SHAPE05605,46.202003,11.137592,2870
SHAPE05605,46.200954,11.136642,2871
SHAPE05605,46.199783,11.135789,2872
SHAPE05605,46.199608,11.135691,2873
SHAPE05605,46.19799,11.13473,2874
SHAPE05605,46.197456,11.134382,2875
SHAPE05605,46.197086,11.134144,2876
SHAPE05605,46.196228,11.133567,2877
SHAPE05605,46.19577,11.133334,2878
SHAPE05605,46.195007,11.132883,2879
SHAPE05605,46.19454,11.132617,2880
SHAPE05605,46.194065,11.132352,2881
SHAPE05605,46.193775,11.132246,2882
SHAPE05605,46.193596,11.132147,2883
SHAPE05605,46.19355,11.132121,2884
SHAPE05605,46.193493,11.132228,2885
SHAPE05605,46.193462,11.132323,2886
SHAPE05605,46.193455,11.132529,2887
SHAPE05605,46.193466,11.132605,2888
SHAPE05605,46.193436,11.132637,2889
SHAPE05605,46.19342,11.132673,2890
SHAPE05605,46.193417,11.132748,2891
SHAPE05605,46.19343,11.132795,2892
SHAPE05605,46.19346,11.132831,2893
SHAPE05605,46.193493,11.132847,2894
SHAPE05605,46.193527,11.132842,2895
SHAPE05605,46.19356,11.132815,2896
SHAPE05605,46.19358,11.132771,2897
SHAPE05605,46.19359,11.132719,2898
SHAPE05605,46.193584,11.132688,2899
SHAPE05605,46.193573,11.132648,2900
SHAPE05605,46.19355,11.132616,2901
SHAPE05605,46.193565,11.132548,2902
SHAPE05605,46.193577,11.132497,2903
SHAPE05605,46.193577,11.132497,2904
SHAPE05605,46.19359,11.132424,2905
SHAPE05605,46.19362,11.132335,2906
SHAPE05605,46.19361,11.132232,2907
SHAPE05605,46.193596,11.132147,2908
SHAPE05605,46.19355,11.132121,2909
SHAPE05605,46.193287,11.131918,2910
SHAPE05605,46.19307,11.131689,2911
SHAPE05605,46.192535,11.131208,2912
SHAPE05605,46.192417,11.131099,2913
SHAPE05605,46.192135,11.130842,2914
SHAPE05605,46.191086,11.129872,2915
SHAPE05605,46.190964,11.129758,2916
SHAPE05605,46.19074,11.129552,2917
SHAPE05605,46.18994,11.128817,2918
SHAPE05605,46.189445,11.128366,2919
SHAPE05605,46.189045,11.127996,2920
SHAPE05605,46.188065,11.12709,2921
SHAPE05605,46.187714,11.126741,2922
SHAPE05605,46.18752,11.126554,2923
SHAPE05605,46.18722,11.126282,2924
SHAPE05605,46.18696,11.126037,2925
SHAPE05605,46.186337,11.125465,2926
SHAPE05605,46.185772,11.124956,2927
SHAPE05605,46.185368,11.124649,2928
SHAPE05605,46.185024,11.124393,2929
SHAPE05605,46.18327,11.123288,2930
SHAPE05605,46.182156,11.122626,2931
SHAPE05605,46.182156,11.122626,2932
SHAPE05605,46.182053,11.122565,2933
SHAPE05605,46.181496,11.122234,2934
SHAPE05605,46.180866,11.121908,2935
SHAPE05605,46.18035,11.121654,2936
SHAPE05605,46.17999,11.121529,2937
SHAPE05605,46.179607,11.121496,2938
SHAPE05605,46.17921,11.12155,2939
SHAPE05605,46.178795,11.121718,2940
SHAPE05605,46.178215,11.122066,2941
SHAPE05605,46.177635,11.122419,2942
SHAPE05605,46.177452,11.122533,2943
SHAPE05605,46.177258,11.122635,2944
SHAPE05605,46.17707,11.122684,2945
SHAPE05605,46.176884,11.122687,2946
SHAPE05605,46.1767,11.122644,2947
SHAPE05605,46.17614,11.122501,2948
SHAPE05605,46.175415,11.122398,2949
SHAPE05605,46.17532,11.122378,2950
SHAPE05605,46.175274,11.122364,2951
SHAPE05605,46.175232,11.122339,2952
SHAPE05605,46.17514,11.122282,2953
SHAPE05605,46.1751,11.122252,2954
SHAPE05605,46.175045,11.12222,2955
SHAPE05605,46.174946,11.122082,2956
SHAPE05605,46.17494,11.122055,2957
SHAPE05605,46.174927,11.122031,2958
SHAPE05605,46.17491,11.122013,2959
SHAPE05605,46.174892,11.122003,2960
SHAPE05605,46.174873,11.121999,2961
SHAPE05605,46.174747,11.121862,2962
SHAPE05605,46.1747,11.121758,2963
SHAPE05605,46.17455,11.121433,2964
SHAPE05605,46.174324,11.121012,2965
SHAPE05605,46.174103,11.120765,2966
SHAPE05605,46.173862,11.12063,2967
SHAPE05605,46.17316,11.120359,2968
SHAPE05605,46.172756,11.120057,2969
SHAPE05605,46.171745,11.119262,2970
SHAPE05605,46.170593,11.1182,2971
SHAPE05605,46.170055,11.117703,2972
SHAPE05605,46.16979,11.117432,2973
SHAPE05605,46.169712,11.117352,2974
SHAPE05605,46.169113,11.116735,2975
SHAPE05605,46.16898,11.11657,2976
SHAPE05605,46.168274,11.115726,2977
SHAPE05605,46.168053,11.115387,2978
SHAPE05605,46.16781,11.115011,2979
SHAPE05605,46.167477,11.114499,2980
SHAPE05605,46.167072,11.113875,2981
SHAPE05605,46.166958,11.113694,2982
SHAPE05605,46.166817,11.113463,2983
SHAPE05605,46.166733,11.113315,2984
SHAPE05605,46.166622,11.113184,2985
SHAPE05605,46.166378,11.11298,2986
SHAPE05605,46.166206,11.112845,2987
SHAPE05605,46.164825,11.112078,2988
SHAPE05605,46.164555,11.111929,2989
SHAPE05605,46.164215,11.111723,2990
SHAPE05605,46.163876,11.111474,2991
SHAPE05605,46.16329,11.110883,2992
SHAPE05605,46.162697,11.110243,2993
SHAPE05605,46.162426,11.109957,2994
SHAPE05605,46.16199,11.109498,2995
SHAPE05605,46.159386,11.106992,2996
SHAPE05605,46.155933,11.103805,2997
SHAPE05605,46.15521,11.103121,2998
SHAPE05605,46.154915,11.102847,2999
SHAPE05605,46.154594,11.102597,3000
SHAPE05605,46.15421,11.102348,3001
SHAPE05605,46.152725,11.101576,3002
SHAPE05605,46.15224,11.101323,3003
SHAPE05605,46.15183,11.101151,3004
SHAPE05605,46.15151,11.101053,3005
SHAPE05605,46.15111,11.100895,3006
SHAPE05605,46.15077,11.100842,3007
SHAPE05605,46.150776,11.100783,3008
SHAPE05605,46.15077,11.100724,3009
SHAPE05605,46.15075,11.10067,3010
SHAPE05605,46.150723,11.100624,3011
SHAPE05605,46.15069,11.100593,3012
SHAPE05605,46.150646,11.100576,3013
SHAPE05605,46.150604,11.100578,3014
SHAPE05605,46.150562,11.100598,3015
SHAPE05605,46.150528,11.100635,3016
SHAPE05605,46.150505,11.100683,3017
SHAPE05605,46.15031,11.100493,3018
SHAPE05605,46.150078,11.10035,3019
SHAPE05605,46.15004,11.100327,3020
SHAPE05605,46.14971,11.100216,3021
SHAPE05605,46.148376,11.099767,3022
SHAPE05605,46.147697,11.099626,3023
SHAPE05605,46.14751,11.099608,3024
SHAPE05605,46.147484,11.099606,3025
SHAPE05605,46.14715,11.099574,3026
SHAPE05605,46.14659,11.099601,3027
SHAPE05605,46.145557,11.099642,3028
SHAPE05605,46.145058,11.09969,3029
SHAPE05605,46.144817,11.099658,3030
SHAPE05605,46.144684,11.099569,3031
SHAPE05605,46.14459,11.099435,3032
SHAPE05605,46.14456,11.099348,3033
SHAPE05605,46.144516,11.099269,3034
SHAPE05605,46.14446,11.099211,3035
SHAPE05605,46.144386,11.099181,3036
SHAPE05605,46.144325,11.099181,3037
SHAPE05605,46.144238,11.099223,3038
SHAPE05605,46.14415,11.099349,3039
SHAPE05605,46.144123,11.099457,3040
SHAPE05605,46.14412,11.099547,3041
SHAPE05605,46.144135,11.09965,3042
SHAPE05605,46.144115,11.099855,3043
SHAPE05605,46.14407,11.100071,3044
SHAPE05605,46.143925,11.100261,3045
SHAPE05605,46.143875,11.100329,3046
SHAPE05605,46.14369,11.10059,3047
SHAPE05605,46.143513,11.100915,3048
SHAPE05605,46.143394,11.101161,3049
SHAPE05605,46.143284,11.101423,3050
SHAPE05605,46.14281,11.102581,3051
SHAPE05605,46.14261,11.103076,3052
SHAPE05605,46.14239,11.103585,3053
SHAPE05605,46.142258,11.10397,3054
SHAPE05605,46.142185,11.10411,3055
SHAPE05605,46.142136,11.104189,3056
SHAPE05605,46.142082,11.104284,3057
SHAPE05605,46.14206,11.104304,3058
SHAPE05605,46.142036,11.104328,3059
SHAPE05605,46.142006,11.104366,3060
SHAPE05605,46.141968,11.104403,3061
SHAPE05605,46.14195,11.104422,3062
SHAPE05605,46.14192,11.10444,3063
SHAPE05605,46.14189,11.104452,3064
SHAPE05605,46.141853,11.104466,3065
SHAPE05605,46.14182,11.104478,3066
SHAPE05605,46.14179,11.104499,3067
SHAPE05605,46.141766,11.104531,3068
SHAPE05605,46.141754,11.104567,3069
SHAPE05605,46.141754,11.104598,3070
SHAPE05605,46.141758,11.104658,3071
SHAPE05605,46.14177,11.104697,3072
SHAPE05605,46.141785,11.104731,3073
SHAPE05605,46.141804,11.10476,3074
SHAPE05605,46.14181,11.104856,3075
SHAPE05605,46.14181,11.104939,3076
SHAPE05605,46.1418,11.10507,3077
SHAPE05605,46.141575,11.105628,3078
SHAPE05605,46.14136,11.106147,3079
SHAPE05605,46.14125,11.106438,3080
SHAPE05605,46.141064,11.106894,3081
SHAPE05605,46.141026,11.106977,3082
SHAPE05605,46.140987,11.107063,3083
SHAPE05605,46.140953,11.10714,3084
SHAPE05605,46.140884,11.107278,3085
SHAPE05605,46.140812,11.107411,3086
SHAPE05605,46.1407,11.107591,3087
SHAPE05605,46.140575,11.107749,3088
SHAPE05605,46.140312,11.108015,3089
SHAPE05605,46.139973,11.108248,3090
SHAPE05605,46.13982,11.108335,3091
SHAPE05605,46.1396,11.108462,3092
SHAPE05605,46.139248,11.108622,3093
SHAPE05605,46.138905,11.108781,3094
SHAPE05605,46.138786,11.108837,3095
SHAPE05605,46.138702,11.108876,3096
SHAPE05605,46.138348,11.109036,3097
SHAPE05605,46.1383,11.109058,3098
SHAPE05605,46.138256,11.109079,3099
SHAPE05605,46.138123,11.109044,3100
SHAPE05605,46.138042,11.108987,3101
SHAPE05605,46.138016,11.108955,3102
SHAPE05605,46.137985,11.108937,3103
SHAPE05605,46.13795,11.108934,3104
SHAPE05605,46.137917,11.108948,3105
SHAPE05605,46.13789,11.108975,3106
SHAPE05605,46.13787,11.109015,3107
SHAPE05605,46.137863,11.109057,3108
SHAPE05605,46.13786,11.109101,3109
SHAPE05605,46.13787,11.109141,3110
SHAPE05605,46.13781,11.10923,3111
SHAPE05605,46.137737,11.109324,3112
SHAPE05605,46.137634,11.109385,3113
SHAPE05605,46.13708,11.10966,3114
SHAPE05605,46.13708,11.10966,3115
SHAPE05605,46.13693,11.109735,3116
SHAPE05605,46.13599,11.110202,3117
SHAPE05605,46.135914,11.110237,3118
SHAPE05605,46.135853,11.110266,3119
SHAPE05605,46.134876,11.11075,3120
SHAPE05605,46.134823,11.110775,3121
SHAPE05605,46.134792,11.110787,3122
SHAPE05605,46.13434,11.110912,3123
SHAPE05605,46.134247,11.110938,3124
SHAPE05605,46.13416,11.110944,3125
SHAPE05605,46.134,11.110954,3126
SHAPE05605,46.133717,11.110973,3127
SHAPE05605,46.13305,11.110945,3128
SHAPE05605,46.132824,11.110935,3129
SHAPE05605,46.132248,11.110717,3130
SHAPE05605,46.131355,11.110378,3131
SHAPE05605,46.130882,11.110199,3132
SHAPE05605,46.128967,11.109471,3133
SHAPE05605,46.126717,11.108059,3134
SHAPE05605,46.126045,11.107722,3135
SHAPE05605,46.125763,11.107602,3136
SHAPE05605,46.12566,11.107566,3137
SHAPE05605,46.12267,11.106641,3138
SHAPE05605,46.1211,11.106124,3139
SHAPE05605,46.120304,11.105928,3140
SHAPE05605,46.119946,11.105902,3141
SHAPE05605,46.119568,11.105924,3142
SHAPE05605,46.11913,11.105963,3143
SHAPE05605,46.1187,11.10601,3144
SHAPE05605,46.11857,11.106024,3145
SHAPE05605,46.118458,11.10604,3146
SHAPE05605,46.118202,11.106066,3147
SHAPE05605,46.116627,11.106248,3148
SHAPE05605,46.116524,11.106257,3149
SHAPE05605,46.116447,11.106265,3150
SHAPE05605,46.116314,11.106278,3151
SHAPE05605,46.116264,11.106282,3152
SHAPE05605,46.115597,11.106347,3153
SHAPE05605,46.114822,11.106446,3154
SHAPE05605,46.11454,11.10654,3155
SHAPE05605,46.114468,11.106534,3156
SHAPE05605,46.11438,11.10651,3157
SHAPE05605,46.114326,11.106434,3158
SHAPE05605,46.11425,11.106366,3159
SHAPE05605,46.11419,11.106342,3160
SHAPE05605,46.114124,11.106334,3161
SHAPE05605,46.11404,11.106338,3162
SHAPE05605,46.11396,11.106353,3163
SHAPE05605,46.11389,11.106372,3164
SHAPE05605,46.113827,11.106409,3165
SHAPE05605,46.113773,11.106477,3166
SHAPE05605,46.113724,11.106563,3167
SHAPE05605,46.1137,11.106633,3168
SHAPE05605,46.11369,11.106708,3169
SHAPE05605,46.113644,11.106773,3170
SHAPE05605,46.113583,11.106839,3171
SHAPE05605,46.113117,11.107004,3172
SHAPE05605,46.112526,11.107201,3173
SHAPE05605,46.112125,11.10734,3174
SHAPE05605,46.111725,11.10748,3175
SHAPE05605,46.110424,11.107915,3176
SHAPE05605,46.105457,11.109632,3177
SHAPE05605,46.105343,11.109639,3178
SHAPE05605,46.10527,11.10961,3179
SHAPE05605,46.105213,11.109562,3180
SHAPE05605,46.105186,11.109464,3181
SHAPE05605,46.105194,11.109248,3182
SHAPE05605,46.105083,11.109473,3183
SHAPE05605,46.104984,11.109636,3184
SHAPE05605,46.104813,11.109787,3185
SHAPE05605,46.104618,11.10992,3186
SHAPE05605,46.104427,11.109978,3187
SHAPE05605,46.104156,11.110071,3188
SHAPE05605,46.10321,11.110394,3189
SHAPE05605,46.10315,11.110417,3190
SHAPE05605,46.103065,11.110449,3191
SHAPE05605,46.10268,11.110578,3192
SHAPE05605,46.102295,11.110707,3193
SHAPE05605,46.101624,11.110929,3194
SHAPE05605,46.10103,11.111122,3195
SHAPE05605,46.100807,11.111197,3196
SHAPE05605,46.100723,11.111226,3197
SHAPE05605,46.100086,11.111444,3198
SHAPE05605,46.099426,11.11167,3199
SHAPE05605,46.099365,11.111691,3200
SHAPE05605,46.098648,11.111935,3201
SHAPE05605,46.098576,11.111955,3202
SHAPE05605,46.098347,11.112037,3203
SHAPE05605,46.098152,11.112102,3204
SHAPE05605,46.09769,11.112184,3205
SHAPE05605,46.09755,11.112174,3206
SHAPE05605,46.097385,11.112114,3207
SHAPE05605,46.097244,11.112003,3208
SHAPE05605,46.097122,11.111895,3209
SHAPE05605,46.09694,11.111722,3210
SHAPE05605,46.096745,11.111482,3211
SHAPE05605,46.0965,11.111318,3212
SHAPE05605,46.09625,11.111251,3213
SHAPE05605,46.09599,11.111256,3214
SHAPE05605,46.095795,11.111313,3215
SHAPE05605,46.095715,11.111514,3216
SHAPE05605,46.09562,11.111588,3217
SHAPE05605,46.095493,11.111775,3218
SHAPE05605,46.095432,11.111888,3219
SHAPE05605,46.095325,11.112167,3220
SHAPE05605,46.095222,11.112622,3221
SHAPE05605,46.095123,11.112966,3222
SHAPE05605,46.094917,11.113306,3223
SHAPE05605,46.0947,11.113475,3224
SHAPE05605,46.094402,11.113715,3225
SHAPE05605,46.094387,11.113724,3226
SHAPE05605,46.09374,11.114085,3227
SHAPE05605,46.09306,11.114463,3228
SHAPE05605,46.09301,11.114488,3229
SHAPE05605,46.09295,11.114509,3230
SHAPE05605,46.092922,11.114492,3231
SHAPE05605,46.092896,11.114484,3232
SHAPE05605,46.092846,11.11447,3233
SHAPE05605,46.092773,11.114492,3234
SHAPE05605,46.09272,11.114517,3235
SHAPE05605,46.092674,11.114537,3236
SHAPE05605,46.092648,11.114549,3237
SHAPE05605,46.092587,11.114592,3238
SHAPE05605,46.092514,11.114664,3239
SHAPE05605,46.092464,11.114757,3240
SHAPE05605,46.092438,11.114828,3241
SHAPE05605,46.092365,11.114885,3242
SHAPE05605,46.09223,11.114962,3243
SHAPE05605,46.091927,11.115133,3244
SHAPE05605,46.091877,11.115163,3245
SHAPE05605,46.091816,11.115198,3246
SHAPE05605,46.09145,11.11541,3247
SHAPE05605,46.09145,11.11541,3248
SHAPE05605,46.091236,11.115533,3249
SHAPE05605,46.091057,11.115637,3250
SHAPE05605,46.090607,11.115906,3251
SHAPE05605,46.089905,11.116313,3252
SHAPE05605,46.089825,11.11636,3253
SHAPE05605,46.088703,11.11701,3254
SHAPE05605,46.0883,11.117244,3255
SHAPE05605,46.08821,11.117289,3256
SHAPE05605,46.08802,11.117397,3257
SHAPE05605,46.087135,11.117899,3258
SHAPE05605,46.086246,11.118404,3259
SHAPE05605,46.086014,11.118535,3260
SHAPE05605,46.085903,11.118563,3261
SHAPE05605,46.085823,11.118551,3262
SHAPE05605,46.08569,11.118513,3263
SHAPE05605,46.085617,11.118469,3264
SHAPE05605,46.08556,11.118459,3265
SHAPE05605,46.0855,11.118467,3266
SHAPE05605,46.085445,11.118496,3267
SHAPE05605,46.085396,11.118544,3268
SHAPE05605,46.085354,11.118606,3269
SHAPE05605,46.08533,11.118658,3270
SHAPE05605,46.085316,11.118715,3271
SHAPE05605,46.085278,11.118832,3272
SHAPE05605,46.085224,11.118931,3273
SHAPE05605,46.085155,11.119031,3274
SHAPE05605,46.085056,11.119098,3275
SHAPE05605,46.08502,11.119121,3276
SHAPE05605,46.084946,11.119163,3277
SHAPE05605,46.084507,11.119416,3278
SHAPE05605,46.084343,11.119511,3279
SHAPE05605,46.084324,11.119521,3280
SHAPE05605,46.084084,11.11966,3281
SHAPE05605,46.08401,11.119703,3282
SHAPE05605,46.08393,11.119751,3283
SHAPE05605,46.083603,11.120057,3284
SHAPE05605,46.083454,11.120136,3285
SHAPE05605,46.08342,11.120158,3286
SHAPE05605,46.083153,11.120309,3287
SHAPE05605,46.083107,11.120335,3288
SHAPE05605,46.08302,11.120384,3289
SHAPE05605,46.082905,11.120446,3290
SHAPE05605,46.082844,11.120481,3291
SHAPE05605,46.082493,11.120674,3292
SHAPE05605,46.082428,11.120715,3293
SHAPE05605,46.08162,11.12117,3294
SHAPE05605,46.081554,11.121204,3295
SHAPE05605,46.08106,11.121489,3296
SHAPE05605,46.080845,11.12161,3297
SHAPE05605,46.080444,11.121839,3298
SHAPE05605,46.080265,11.121942,3299
SHAPE05605,46.08016,11.122001,3300
SHAPE05605,46.080116,11.122025,3301
SHAPE05605,46.079838,11.122181,3302
SHAPE05605,46.079746,11.122234,3303
SHAPE05605,46.079403,11.122412,3304
SHAPE05605,46.079197,11.122529,3305
SHAPE05605,46.07917,11.122545,3306
SHAPE05605,46.07877,11.122774,3307
SHAPE05605,46.078613,11.122864,3308
SHAPE05605,46.078533,11.122909,3309
SHAPE05605,46.078423,11.122972,3310
SHAPE05605,46.078102,11.12315,3311
SHAPE05605,46.07764,11.123407,3312
SHAPE05605,46.077263,11.123611,3313
SHAPE05605,46.077217,11.123587,3314
SHAPE05605,46.077114,11.123534,3315
SHAPE05605,46.07708,11.123509,3316
SHAPE05605,46.07683,11.123345,3317
SHAPE05605,46.0765,11.123117,3318
SHAPE05605,46.076447,11.123086,3319
SHAPE05605,46.076145,11.122907,3320
SHAPE05605,46.076023,11.122827,3321
SHAPE05605,46.075813,11.122672,3322
SHAPE05605,46.07578,11.122644,3323
SHAPE05605,46.075745,11.12262,3324
SHAPE05605,46.075577,11.122502,3325
SHAPE05605,46.075554,11.122487,3326
SHAPE05605,46.075127,11.122206,3327
SHAPE05605,46.075092,11.122183,3328
SHAPE05605,46.075066,11.122166,3329
SHAPE05605,46.0748,11.121985,3330
SHAPE05605,46.074673,11.121905,3331
SHAPE05605,46.074604,11.121856,3332
SHAPE05605,46.07395,11.12143,3333
SHAPE05605,46.073627,11.121198,3334
SHAPE05605,46.073563,11.121148,3335
SHAPE05605,46.073547,11.121132,3336
SHAPE05605,46.073524,11.121099,3337
SHAPE05605,46.073513,11.121058,3338
SHAPE05605,46.0735,11.12097,3339
SHAPE05605,46.073498,11.120897,3340
SHAPE05605,46.073494,11.120835,3341
SHAPE05605,46.073475,11.12076,3342
SHAPE05605,46.073444,11.120714,3343
SHAPE05605,46.073395,11.120672,3344
SHAPE05605,46.072792,11.120269,3345
SHAPE05605,46.07276,11.120244,3346
SHAPE05605,46.07269,11.120191,3347
SHAPE05605,46.072582,11.120125,3348
SHAPE05605,46.072582,11.120125,3349
SHAPE05605,46.072475,11.120068,3350
SHAPE05605,46.07237,11.120052,3351
SHAPE05605,46.072235,11.120033,3352
SHAPE05605,46.07195,11.119844,3353
SHAPE05605,46.071877,11.119789,3354
SHAPE05605,46.071507,11.119497,3355
SHAPE05605,46.071457,11.119494,3356
SHAPE05605,46.07112,11.119544,3357
SHAPE05605,46.07101,11.119562,3358
SHAPE05605,46.07065,11.119629,3359
SHAPE05605,46.070553,11.119548,3360
SHAPE05605,46.070503,11.119469,3361
SHAPE05605,46.070457,11.119332,3362
SHAPE05605,46.070248,11.118614,3363
SHAPE05614,46.070248,11.118614,1
SHAPE05614,46.070457,11.119332,2
SHAPE05614,46.070435,11.119491,3
SHAPE05614,46.070408,11.119555,4
SHAPE05614,46.07033,11.119647,5
SHAPE05614,46.07025,11.119642,6
SHAPE05614,46.070168,11.119637,7
SHAPE05614,46.07007,11.119532,8
SHAPE05614,46.070087,11.119761,9
SHAPE05614,46.07011,11.120024,10
SHAPE05614,46.070133,11.120244,11
SHAPE05614,46.070156,11.12033,12
SHAPE05614,46.070183,11.12065,13
SHAPE05614,46.070244,11.12131,14
SHAPE05614,46.070255,11.121414,15
SHAPE05614,46.070267,11.121464,16
SHAPE05614,46.070286,11.121539,17
SHAPE05614,46.07032,11.121678,18
SHAPE05614,46.07039,11.121994,19
SHAPE05614,46.070446,11.122197,20
SHAPE05614,46.070465,11.122255,21
SHAPE05614,46.07048,11.122293,22
SHAPE05614,46.070637,11.122689,23
SHAPE05614,46.070755,11.122973,24
SHAPE05614,46.07086,11.123235,25
SHAPE05614,46.071087,11.123722,26
SHAPE05614,46.07111,11.12377,27
SHAPE05614,46.071117,11.123792,28
SHAPE05614,46.07121,11.123972,29
SHAPE05614,46.071384,11.124248,30
SHAPE05614,46.071503,11.124385,31
SHAPE05614,46.071556,11.12444,32
SHAPE05614,46.071693,11.124525,33
SHAPE05614,46.07199,11.124701,34
SHAPE05614,46.07206,11.124742,35
SHAPE05614,46.07214,11.124785,36
SHAPE05614,46.072105,11.124966,37
SHAPE05614,46.072086,11.12505,38
SHAPE05614,46.07206,11.125171,39
SHAPE05614,46.07197,11.125689,40
SHAPE05614,46.07195,11.125772,41
SHAPE05614,46.071915,11.125857,42
SHAPE05614,46.071865,11.12594,43
SHAPE05614,46.071804,11.126022,44
SHAPE05614,46.071636,11.126153,45
SHAPE05614,46.071148,11.126475,46
SHAPE05614,46.070904,11.126624,47
SHAPE05614,46.07059,11.126752,48
SHAPE05614,46.070534,11.126796,49
SHAPE05614,46.070248,11.127061,50
SHAPE05614,46.070065,11.127234,51
SHAPE05614,46.06998,11.127309,52
SHAPE05614,46.06992,11.127329,53
SHAPE05614,46.069805,11.127316,54
SHAPE05614,46.069668,11.127285,55
SHAPE05614,46.06963,11.127284,56
SHAPE05614,46.069572,11.127302,57
SHAPE05614,46.069458,11.127392,58
SHAPE05614,46.069424,11.127398,59
SHAPE05614,46.06937,11.127388,60
SHAPE05614,46.069233,11.127326,61
SHAPE05614,46.06917,11.12732,62
SHAPE05614,46.06911,11.127371,63
SHAPE05614,46.069084,11.127435,64
SHAPE05614,46.069057,11.127509,65
SHAPE05614,46.06903,11.127593,66
SHAPE05614,46.06878,11.127458,67
SHAPE05614,46.06842,11.127255,68
SHAPE05614,46.06765,11.126824,69
SHAPE05614,46.067528,11.126756,70
SHAPE05614,46.06744,11.126708,71
SHAPE05614,46.067463,11.126658,72
SHAPE05614,46.067467,11.126601,73
SHAPE05614,46.06746,11.126548,74
SHAPE05614,46.067436,11.126501,75
SHAPE05614,46.06741,11.126467,76
SHAPE05614,46.06737,11.126447,77
SHAPE05614,46.067326,11.126433,78
SHAPE05614,46.067287,11.12643,79
SHAPE05614,46.06725,11.12645,80
SHAPE05614,46.067234,11.126472,81
SHAPE05614,46.067215,11.126506,82
SHAPE05614,46.06712,11.126451,83
SHAPE05614,46.067017,11.126392,84
SHAPE05614,46.067017,11.126392,85
SHAPE05614,46.0669,11.126326,86
SHAPE05614,46.06634,11.126005,87
SHAPE05614,46.06618,11.125918,88
SHAPE05614,46.065956,11.125793,89
SHAPE05614,46.065754,11.125683,90
SHAPE05614,46.06556,11.125575,91
SHAPE05614,46.06553,11.125684,92
SHAPE05614,46.06488,11.128085,93
SHAPE05614,46.064854,11.128193,94
SHAPE05614,46.064533,11.129466,95
SHAPE05614,46.064514,11.129545,96
SHAPE05614,46.064507,11.129569,97
SHAPE05614,46.064465,11.12975,98
SHAPE05614,46.064465,11.12975,99
SHAPE05614,46.064327,11.130341,100
SHAPE05614,46.064316,11.130388,101
SHAPE05614,46.064262,11.130974,102
SHAPE05614,46.064255,11.131035,103
SHAPE05614,46.06426,11.13117,104
SHAPE05614,46.064053,11.131197,105
SHAPE05614,46.06385,11.131271,106
SHAPE05614,46.063828,11.131281,107
SHAPE05614,46.063812,11.131291,108
SHAPE05614,46.06378,11.13131,109
SHAPE05614,46.063572,11.131441,110
SHAPE05614,46.063526,11.131473,111
SHAPE05614,46.06312,11.131811,112
SHAPE05614,46.062782,11.132157,113
SHAPE05614,46.062702,11.132203,114
SHAPE05614,46.062695,11.132172,115
SHAPE05614,46.062683,11.132144,116
SHAPE05614,46.062668,11.132122,117
SHAPE05614,46.06265,11.132107,118
SHAPE05614,46.062626,11.132101,119
SHAPE05614,46.0626,11.132105,120
SHAPE05614,46.062576,11.132121,121
SHAPE05614,46.062557,11.132148,122
SHAPE05614,46.062546,11.132181,123
SHAPE05614,46.062542,11.132219,124
SHAPE05614,46.062546,11.132254,125
SHAPE05614,46.062557,11.132284,126
SHAPE05614,46.062576,11.132308,127
SHAPE05614,46.06255,11.132347,128
SHAPE05614,46.06254,11.13236,129
SHAPE05614,46.062397,11.13256,130
SHAPE05614,46.062363,11.132607,131
SHAPE05614,46.062317,11.132668,132
SHAPE05614,46.062164,11.132885,133
SHAPE05614,46.062164,11.132885,134
SHAPE05614,46.061985,11.133143,135
SHAPE05614,46.061924,11.133236,136
SHAPE05614,46.061787,11.133445,137
SHAPE05614,46.06176,11.133526,138
SHAPE05614,46.061745,11.133585,139
SHAPE05614,46.06173,11.133655,140
SHAPE05614,46.061726,11.133718,141
SHAPE05614,46.061726,11.133842,142
SHAPE05614,46.061726,11.134466,143
SHAPE05614,46.06172,11.135122,144
SHAPE05614,46.06172,11.135314,145
SHAPE05614,46.06172,11.135715,146
SHAPE05614,46.06172,11.13642,147
SHAPE05614,46.06171,11.13651,148
SHAPE05614,46.061695,11.13659,149
SHAPE05614,46.061657,11.13669,150
SHAPE05614,46.061607,11.136782,151
SHAPE05614,46.06156,11.136842,152
SHAPE05614,46.061516,11.136895,153
SHAPE05614,46.06145,11.136943,154
SHAPE05614,46.061382,11.136976,155
SHAPE05614,46.06126,11.137007,156
SHAPE05614,46.061165,11.137018,157
SHAPE05614,46.06093,11.137047,158
SHAPE05614,46.06044,11.137096,159
SHAPE05614,46.060085,11.137033,160
SHAPE05614,46.05899,11.136712,161
SHAPE05614,46.058105,11.136502,162
SHAPE05614,46.057865,11.136445,163
SHAPE05614,46.05774,11.136386,164
SHAPE05614,46.057556,11.136303,165
SHAPE05614,46.057262,11.136086,166
SHAPE05614,46.05675,11.135742,167
SHAPE05614,46.05657,11.135664,168
SHAPE05614,46.056255,11.1356,169
SHAPE05614,46.055965,11.135598,170
SHAPE05614,46.055492,11.135685,171
SHAPE05614,46.05526,11.13574,172
SHAPE05614,46.055187,11.135759,173
SHAPE05614,46.055115,11.135797,174
SHAPE05614,46.054996,11.135884,175
SHAPE05614,46.054676,11.136198,176
SHAPE05614,46.054527,11.136347,177
SHAPE05614,46.05444,11.136426,178
SHAPE05614,46.05439,11.136463,179
SHAPE05614,46.054375,11.136475,180
SHAPE05614,46.054306,11.136522,181
SHAPE05614,46.054222,11.136551,182
SHAPE05614,46.05417,11.136556,183
SHAPE05614,46.05411,11.136552,184
SHAPE05614,46.05384,11.13651,185
SHAPE05614,46.053783,11.136504,186
SHAPE05614,46.053688,11.136496,187
SHAPE05614,46.053318,11.136454,188
SHAPE05614,46.053215,11.136441,189
SHAPE05614,46.053215,11.136441,190
SHAPE05614,46.053154,11.136435,191
SHAPE05614,46.052464,11.136271,192
SHAPE05614,46.052097,11.136241,193
SHAPE05614,46.051975,11.136244,194
SHAPE05614,46.05192,11.13625,195
SHAPE05614,46.051872,11.136259,196
SHAPE05614,46.051826,11.136279,197
SHAPE05614,46.051758,11.13633,198
SHAPE05614,46.051723,11.136388,199
SHAPE05614,46.0517,11.136423,200
SHAPE05614,46.05164,11.136538,201
SHAPE05614,46.051594,11.13665,202
SHAPE05614,46.051533,11.136801,203
SHAPE05614,46.051495,11.136892,204
SHAPE05614,46.05147,11.136983,205
SHAPE05614,46.051437,11.13707,206
SHAPE05614,46.051384,11.137183,207
SHAPE05614,46.051315,11.137305,208
SHAPE05614,46.051243,11.137401,209
SHAPE05614,46.051155,11.137444,210
SHAPE05614,46.051113,11.137444,211
SHAPE05614,46.05097,11.13743,212
SHAPE05614,46.050865,11.137417,213
SHAPE05614,46.0506,11.137383,214
SHAPE05614,46.050358,11.137352,215
SHAPE05614,46.049896,11.137271,216
SHAPE05614,46.04977,11.137257,217
SHAPE05614,46.04967,11.137243,218
SHAPE05614,46.04943,11.137201,219
SHAPE05614,46.049065,11.137146,220
SHAPE05614,46.048916,11.137134,221
SHAPE05614,46.048847,11.137131,222
SHAPE05614,46.04877,11.137149,223
SHAPE05614,46.048607,11.137232,224
SHAPE05614,46.04851,11.137292,225
SHAPE05614,46.048477,11.137313,226
SHAPE05614,46.04835,11.137386,227
SHAPE05614,46.048225,11.137461,228
SHAPE05614,46.048164,11.137499,229
SHAPE05614,46.048145,11.137508,230
SHAPE05614,46.048107,11.13752,231
SHAPE05614,46.048027,11.137548,232
SHAPE05614,46.047897,11.137603,233
SHAPE05614,46.047897,11.137603,234
SHAPE05614,46.047886,11.137608,235
SHAPE05614,46.04784,11.137621,236
SHAPE05614,46.04724,11.137741,237
SHAPE05614,46.04714,11.137791,238
SHAPE05614,46.047035,11.137856,239
SHAPE05614,46.04698,11.137896,240
SHAPE05614,46.046898,11.137983,241
SHAPE05614,46.046852,11.138049,242
SHAPE05614,46.046783,11.138149,243
SHAPE05614,46.046688,11.138305,244
SHAPE05614,46.046604,11.138439,245
SHAPE05614,46.046535,11.138496,246
SHAPE05614,46.04647,11.138535,247
SHAPE05614,46.04641,11.138554,248
SHAPE05614,46.04631,11.138582,249
SHAPE05614,46.04622,11.138582,250
SHAPE05614,46.046104,11.138527,251
SHAPE05614,46.04601,11.138453,252
SHAPE05614,46.04599,11.138403,253
SHAPE05614,46.04596,11.138364,254
SHAPE05614,46.04592,11.13834,255
SHAPE05614,46.045883,11.138333,256
SHAPE05614,46.04584,11.138345,257
SHAPE05614,46.045807,11.138372,258
SHAPE05614,46.04578,11.138414,259
SHAPE05614,46.04576,11.138461,260
SHAPE05614,46.045757,11.138512,261
SHAPE05614,46.045757,11.138564,262
SHAPE05614,46.045773,11.138614,263
SHAPE05614,46.04579,11.138656,264
SHAPE05614,46.04579,11.138741,265
SHAPE05614,46.04577,11.138854,266
SHAPE05614,46.04547,11.139338,267
SHAPE05614,46.045414,11.139425,268
SHAPE05614,46.045353,11.139488,269
SHAPE05614,46.04529,11.139536,270
SHAPE05614,46.045235,11.139572,271
SHAPE05614,46.04517,11.139593,272
SHAPE05614,46.045116,11.139602,273
SHAPE05614,46.045055,11.139605,274
SHAPE05614,46.04476,11.139584,275
SHAPE05614,46.04476,11.139584,276
SHAPE05614,46.04472,11.139581,277
SHAPE05614,46.044346,11.139552,278
SHAPE05614,46.044167,11.139539,279
SHAPE05614,46.043926,11.139519,280
SHAPE05614,46.043777,11.139515,281
SHAPE05614,46.043777,11.139444,282
SHAPE05614,46.043747,11.139359,283
SHAPE05614,46.043705,11.139305,284
SHAPE05614,46.043655,11.139283,285
SHAPE05614,46.04358,11.139299,286
SHAPE05614,46.043552,11.139323,287
SHAPE05614,46.043507,11.139412,288
SHAPE05614,46.0435,11.139542,289
SHAPE05614,46.043533,11.139626,290
SHAPE05614,46.043453,11.139773,291
SHAPE05614,46.043415,11.139844,292
SHAPE05614,46.04337,11.139921,293
SHAPE05614,46.04334,11.139957,294
SHAPE05614,46.043285,11.140026,295
SHAPE05614,46.043224,11.140066,296
SHAPE05614,46.043137,11.140123,297
SHAPE05614,46.0428,11.140359,298
SHAPE05614,46.042652,11.140566,299
SHAPE05614,46.042633,11.140594,300
SHAPE05614,46.04246,11.140932,301
SHAPE05614,46.042274,11.141294,302
SHAPE05614,46.04221,11.141432,303
SHAPE05614,46.042133,11.141595,304
SHAPE05614,46.042084,11.141723,305
SHAPE05614,46.04205,11.141806,306
SHAPE05614,46.04194,11.141995,307
SHAPE05614,46.04183,11.142161,308
SHAPE05614,46.041714,11.142344,309
SHAPE05614,46.04142,11.142611,310
SHAPE05614,46.04117,11.142865,311
SHAPE05614,46.041054,11.142972,312
SHAPE05614,46.04094,11.143106,313
SHAPE05614,46.04073,11.143433,314
SHAPE05614,46.040524,11.143768,315
SHAPE05614,46.040462,11.143854,316
SHAPE05614,46.04043,11.143904,317
SHAPE05614,46.04033,11.143965,318
SHAPE05614,46.040234,11.144016,319
SHAPE05614,46.04019,11.144041,320
SHAPE05614,46.0401,11.144073,321
SHAPE05614,46.040005,11.14408,322
SHAPE05614,46.039883,11.14407,323
SHAPE05614,46.039726,11.144086,324
SHAPE05614,46.03964,11.144094,325
SHAPE05614,46.03946,11.144124,326
SHAPE05614,46.039394,11.144143,327
SHAPE05614,46.039333,11.144174,328
SHAPE05614,46.03925,11.144234,329
SHAPE05614,46.039165,11.144318,330
SHAPE05614,46.039104,11.144407,331
SHAPE05614,46.03902,11.144531,332
SHAPE05614,46.038902,11.144729,333
SHAPE05614,46.038654,11.145184,334
SHAPE05614,46.0386,11.145262,335
SHAPE05614,46.038475,11.145385,336
SHAPE05614,46.038418,11.145428,337
SHAPE05614,46.038345,11.145474,338
SHAPE05614,46.03824,11.145531,339
SHAPE05614,46.03811,11.145558,340
SHAPE05614,46.03802,11.145573,341
SHAPE05614,46.03793,11.145576,342
SHAPE05614,46.037617,11.145595,343
SHAPE05614,46.037323,11.14561,344
SHAPE05614,46.037,11.145633,345
SHAPE05614,46.03596,11.145714,346
SHAPE05614,46.035583,11.145799,347
SHAPE05614,46.035477,11.145844,348
SHAPE05614,46.03541,11.145868,349
SHAPE05614,46.03541,11.145868,350
SHAPE05614,46.03534,11.145894,351
SHAPE05614,46.035095,11.146027,352
SHAPE05614,46.03497,11.146098,353
SHAPE05614,46.034885,11.14614,354
SHAPE05614,46.034748,11.146175,355
SHAPE05614,46.03408,11.146208,356
SHAPE05614,46.033974,11.146229,357
SHAPE05614,46.033886,11.146264,358
SHAPE05614,46.033848,11.146278,359
SHAPE05614,46.03382,11.146221,360
SHAPE05614,46.03377,11.146213,361
SHAPE05614,46.03373,11.146257,362
SHAPE05614,46.033722,11.146303,363
SHAPE05614,46.033676,11.146338,364
SHAPE05614,46.03357,11.146352,365
SHAPE05614,46.032787,11.146733,366
SHAPE05614,46.03245,11.146899,367
SHAPE05614,46.032127,11.146882,368
SHAPE05614,46.031487,11.146691,369
SHAPE05614,46.030792,11.146414,370
SHAPE05614,46.02998,11.146162,371
SHAPE05614,46.02958,11.146024,372
SHAPE05614,46.029514,11.146006,373
SHAPE05614,46.02918,11.145912,374
SHAPE05614,46.028687,11.145873,375
SHAPE05614,46.027912,11.145885,376
SHAPE05614,46.02668,11.145823,377
SHAPE05614,46.02648,11.145853,378
SHAPE05614,46.0264,11.145882,379
SHAPE05614,46.0264,11.145882,380
SHAPE05614,46.026295,11.145924,381
SHAPE05614,46.025948,11.146124,382
SHAPE05614,46.025276,11.146482,383
SHAPE05614,46.025097,11.146546,384
SHAPE05614,46.02496,11.146541,385
SHAPE05614,46.024807,11.146441,386
SHAPE05614,46.024704,11.146317,387
SHAPE05614,46.02452,11.146033,388
SHAPE05614,46.02439,11.145782,389
SHAPE05614,46.024208,11.145483,390
SHAPE05614,46.024113,11.145391,391
SHAPE05614,46.02401,11.145327,392
SHAPE05614,46.0239,11.145288,393
SHAPE05614,46.02379,11.145274,394
SHAPE05614,46.023552,11.145292,395
SHAPE05614,46.02331,11.145364,396
SHAPE05614,46.023018,11.14544,397
SHAPE05614,46.02285,11.14545,398
SHAPE05614,46.02259,11.145407,399
SHAPE05614,46.022297,11.145236,400
SHAPE05614,46.021847,11.144994,401
SHAPE05614,46.021744,11.144976,402
SHAPE05614,46.021614,11.144976,403
SHAPE05614,46.02149,11.145007,404
SHAPE05614,46.021313,11.145073,405
SHAPE05614,46.021194,11.145122,406
SHAPE05614,46.021,11.145211,407
SHAPE05614,46.02062,11.14537,408
SHAPE05614,46.020382,11.145414,409
SHAPE05614,46.020206,11.145403,410
SHAPE05614,46.020004,11.14534,411
SHAPE05614,46.019665,11.14518,412
SHAPE05614,46.01947,11.145122,413
SHAPE05614,46.019337,11.145082,414
SHAPE05614,46.019207,11.145068,415
SHAPE05614,46.01881,11.145107,416
SHAPE05614,46.01833,11.145122,417
SHAPE05614,46.018024,11.14502,418
SHAPE05614,46.017715,11.144902,419
SHAPE05614,46.017487,11.144831,420
SHAPE05614,46.017353,11.144816,421
SHAPE05614,46.01723,11.144855,422
SHAPE05614,46.01716,11.144884,423
SHAPE05614,46.01716,11.144884,424
SHAPE05614,46.01713,11.144894,425
SHAPE05614,46.017006,11.145014,426
SHAPE05614,46.01692,11.145115,427
SHAPE05614,46.016747,11.145307,428
SHAPE05614,46.016594,11.145407,429
SHAPE05614,46.01644,11.145428,430
SHAPE05614,46.016296,11.145359,431
SHAPE05614,46.016148,11.145216,432
SHAPE05614,46.016003,11.145118,433
SHAPE05614,46.015785,11.145099,434
SHAPE05614,46.015373,11.145442,435
SHAPE05614,46.015057,11.1457,436
SHAPE05614,46.012947,11.146634,437
SHAPE05614,46.012608,11.146794,438
SHAPE05614,46.01246,11.147024,439
SHAPE05614,46.012325,11.147465,440
SHAPE05614,46.012264,11.147692,441
SHAPE05614,46.012234,11.147809,442
SHAPE05614,46.0122,11.147858,443
SHAPE05614,46.0122,11.147858,444
SHAPE05614,46.012234,11.147809,445
SHAPE05614,46.012093,11.148369,446
SHAPE05614,46.01189,11.148766,447
SHAPE05614,46.01159,11.149198,448
SHAPE05614,46.01136,11.149489,449
SHAPE05614,46.01123,11.149662,450
SHAPE05614,46.010998,11.149773,451
SHAPE05614,46.01071,11.149725,452
SHAPE05614,46.01028,11.149383,453
SHAPE05614,46.00994,11.14926,454
SHAPE05614,46.009727,11.149343,455
SHAPE05614,46.00958,11.149566,456
SHAPE05614,46.009426,11.149798,457
SHAPE05614,46.009144,11.150332,458
SHAPE05614,46.0091,11.15049,459
SHAPE05614,46.00912,11.15072,460
SHAPE05614,46.009247,11.151054,461
SHAPE05614,46.009407,11.151532,462
SHAPE05614,46.009617,11.152181,463
SHAPE05614,46.00987,11.153286,464
SHAPE05614,46.01014,11.153971,465
SHAPE05614,46.010387,11.154549,466
SHAPE05614,46.010597,11.155024,467
SHAPE05614,46.010708,11.155368,468
SHAPE05614,46.01081,11.155863,469
SHAPE05614,46.01087,11.156239,470
SHAPE05614,46.01089,11.156483,471
SHAPE05614,46.01088,11.156666,472
SHAPE05614,46.010826,11.15686,473
SHAPE05614,46.01072,11.157001,474
SHAPE05614,46.010544,11.157077,475
SHAPE05614,46.01039,11.157041,476
SHAPE05614,46.0101,11.15663,477
SHAPE05614,46.00999,11.156453,478
SHAPE05614,46.009865,11.156241,479
SHAPE05614,46.009712,11.156033,480
SHAPE05614,46.009502,11.155955,481
SHAPE05614,46.009357,11.155962,482
SHAPE05614,46.009193,11.155918,483
SHAPE05614,46.009014,11.155774,484
SHAPE05614,46.008747,11.15554,485
SHAPE05614,46.008667,11.155476,486
SHAPE05614,46.00859,11.155444,487
SHAPE05614,46.00852,11.155442,488
SHAPE05614,46.008434,11.155462,489
SHAPE05614,46.008396,11.155484,490
SHAPE05614,46.008358,11.15551,491
SHAPE05614,46.008274,11.155611,492
SHAPE05614,46.00821,11.155761,493
SHAPE05614,46.007984,11.156513,494
SHAPE05614,46.00787,11.156896,495
SHAPE05614,46.007835,11.156882,496
SHAPE05614,46.007835,11.156882,497
SHAPE05614,46.00787,11.156896,498
SHAPE05614,46.007633,11.157651,499
SHAPE05614,46.007576,11.15794,500
SHAPE05614,46.00754,11.158251,501
SHAPE05614,46.007584,11.159344,502
SHAPE05614,46.007545,11.159646,503
SHAPE05614,46.00743,11.1599,504
SHAPE05614,46.006573,11.161454,505
SHAPE05614,46.006462,11.161807,506
SHAPE05614,46.00642,11.162076,507
SHAPE05614,46.006416,11.162138,508
SHAPE05614,46.0064,11.162363,509
SHAPE05614,46.00639,11.162965,510
SHAPE05614,46.00636,11.163592,511
SHAPE05614,46.00636,11.163592,512
SHAPE05614,46.00634,11.163992,513
SHAPE05614,46.006298,11.164844,514
SHAPE05614,46.00628,11.165421,515
SHAPE05614,46.006283,11.165695,516
SHAPE05614,46.00632,11.165926,517
SHAPE05614,46.006424,11.166217,518
SHAPE05614,46.006767,11.166874,519
SHAPE05614,46.006863,11.167142,520
SHAPE05614,46.006863,11.167478,521
SHAPE05614,46.00681,11.167845,522
SHAPE05614,46.00673,11.168373,523
SHAPE05614,46.006638,11.169048,524
SHAPE05614,46.006565,11.17028,525
SHAPE05614,46.006557,11.170407,526
SHAPE05614,46.006557,11.170407,527
SHAPE05614,46.0065,11.17152,528
SHAPE05614,46.006317,11.172269,529
SHAPE05614,46.006195,11.172699,530
SHAPE05614,46.005886,11.173901,531
SHAPE05614,46.005756,11.174349,532
SHAPE05614,46.005726,11.174789,533
SHAPE05614,46.00574,11.175486,534
SHAPE05614,46.005783,11.176053,535
SHAPE05614,46.005676,11.176798,536
SHAPE05614,46.00553,11.177638,537
SHAPE05614,46.005337,11.178253,538
SHAPE05614,46.005234,11.179065,539
SHAPE05614,46.005016,11.180109,540
SHAPE05614,46.005047,11.180552,541
SHAPE05614,46.005135,11.181202,542
SHAPE05614,46.004982,11.182113,543
SHAPE05614,46.00493,11.182703,544
SHAPE05614,46.00493,11.183129,545
SHAPE05614,46.00494,11.183647,546
SHAPE05614,46.004974,11.184013,547
SHAPE05614,46.005028,11.184255,548
SHAPE05614,46.005203,11.184637,549
SHAPE05614,46.005245,11.184775,550
SHAPE05614,46.00528,11.184932,551
SHAPE05614,46.00529,11.185184,552
SHAPE05614,46.005264,11.185623,553
SHAPE05614,46.005276,11.186215,554
SHAPE05614,46.005352,11.186921,555
SHAPE05614,46.005486,11.187514,556
SHAPE05614,46.005585,11.187869,557
SHAPE05614,46.005657,11.188183,558
SHAPE05614,46.005814,11.188823,559
SHAPE05614,46.00586,11.188994,560
SHAPE05614,46.00588,11.189097,561
SHAPE05614,46.005894,11.189255,562
SHAPE05614,46.0059,11.189861,563
SHAPE05614,46.00591,11.19084,564
SHAPE05614,46.00591,11.19084,565
SHAPE05614,46.005913,11.191159,566
SHAPE05614,46.00589,11.191479,567
SHAPE05614,46.005825,11.192135,568
SHAPE05614,46.005817,11.192234,569
SHAPE05614,46.005787,11.19252,570
SHAPE05614,46.005695,11.192936,571
SHAPE05614,46.00557,11.193407,572
SHAPE05614,46.005505,11.193584,573
SHAPE05614,46.00536,11.193832,574
SHAPE05614,46.004765,11.194776,575
SHAPE05614,46.00472,11.19485,576
SHAPE05614,46.00449,11.195212,577
SHAPE05614,46.00428,11.195356,578
SHAPE05614,46.004055,11.195724,579
SHAPE05614,46.00399,11.19582,580
SHAPE05614,46.00393,11.195907,581
SHAPE05614,46.00393,11.195907,582
SHAPE05614,46.00389,11.195963,583
SHAPE05614,46.00384,11.196115,584
SHAPE05614,46.003857,11.196237,585
SHAPE05614,46.003677,11.196532,586
SHAPE05614,46.003567,11.196722,587
SHAPE05614,46.003345,11.197161,588
SHAPE05614,46.003147,11.197573,589
SHAPE05614,46.00303,11.197815,590
SHAPE05614,46.00295,11.198033,591
SHAPE05614,46.0029,11.198256,592
SHAPE05614,46.002777,11.198932,593
SHAPE05614,46.002773,11.19894,594
SHAPE05614,46.002766,11.198977,595
SHAPE05614,46.002712,11.199254,596
SHAPE05614,46.002644,11.199448,597
SHAPE05614,46.002594,11.199546,598
SHAPE05614,46.002502,11.199695,599
SHAPE05614,46.002377,11.199877,600
SHAPE05614,46.002224,11.200072,601
SHAPE05614,46.001987,11.200268,602
SHAPE05614,46.00179,11.200417,603
SHAPE05614,46.001396,11.200788,604
SHAPE05614,46.001232,11.20098,605
SHAPE05614,46.001076,11.201225,606
SHAPE05614,46.000687,11.202024,607
SHAPE05614,46.000362,11.202749,608
SHAPE05614,46.00026,11.203052,609
SHAPE05614,46.00014,11.203282,610
SHAPE05614,46.000046,11.203386,611
SHAPE05614,46.00001,11.203381,612
SHAPE05614,45.999958,11.203397,613
SHAPE05614,45.99991,11.203433,614
SHAPE05614,45.99987,11.203485,615
SHAPE05614,45.999847,11.20354,616
SHAPE05614,45.999836,11.203601,617
SHAPE05614,45.999832,11.203664,618
SHAPE05614,45.999844,11.20374,619
SHAPE05614,45.999866,11.203809,620
SHAPE05614,45.9999,11.203865,621
SHAPE05614,45.999958,11.20391,622
SHAPE05614,46,11.203923,623
SHAPE05614,46.000065,11.204073,624
SHAPE05614,46.00013,11.204308,625
SHAPE05614,46.00015,11.204487,626
SHAPE05614,46.000156,11.204545,627
SHAPE05614,46.000175,11.204699,628
SHAPE05614,46.000275,11.205491,629
SHAPE05614,46.000458,11.20714,630
SHAPE05614,46.000633,11.209121,631
SHAPE05614,46.000854,11.211075,632
SHAPE05614,46.000935,11.211897,633
SHAPE05614,46.000946,11.212339,634
SHAPE05614,46.0009,11.212971,635
SHAPE05614,46.000664,11.214813,636
SHAPE05614,46.00039,11.216961,637
SHAPE05614,46.000347,11.216646,638
SHAPE05614,46.000385,11.216259,639
SHAPE05614,46.000385,11.216259,640
SHAPE05614,46.000347,11.216646,641
SHAPE05614,46.00039,11.216961,642
SHAPE05614,46.000298,11.217735,643
SHAPE05614,46.000282,11.218106,644
SHAPE05614,46.00028,11.218453,645
SHAPE05614,46.000313,11.218755,646
SHAPE05614,46.000362,11.219024,647
SHAPE05614,46.000473,11.219581,648
SHAPE05614,46.00062,11.220345,649
SHAPE05614,46.00092,11.221938,650
SHAPE05614,46.00098,11.222243,651
SHAPE05614,46.001156,11.22311,652
SHAPE05614,46.001205,11.22337,653
SHAPE05614,46.00122,11.223468,654
SHAPE05614,46.00139,11.223415,655
SHAPE05614,46.001335,11.223261,656
SHAPE05614,46.001335,11.223261,657
SHAPE05614,46.00139,11.223415,658
SHAPE05614,46.00122,11.223468,659
SHAPE05614,46.001205,11.22337,660
SHAPE05614,46.001156,11.22311,661
SHAPE05614,46.00098,11.222243,662
SHAPE05614,46.00092,11.221938,663
SHAPE05614,46.00062,11.220345,664
SHAPE05614,46.000473,11.219581,665
SHAPE05614,46.000362,11.219024,666
SHAPE05614,46.000313,11.218755,667
SHAPE05614,46.00028,11.218453,668
SHAPE05614,46.000282,11.218106,669
SHAPE05614,46.000298,11.217735,670
SHAPE05614,46.00039,11.216961,671
SHAPE05614,46.000504,11.216051,672
SHAPE05614,46.000504,11.216051,673
SHAPE05614,46.000664,11.214813,674
SHAPE05614,46.0009,11.212971,675
SHAPE05614,46.000946,11.212339,676
SHAPE05614,46.000935,11.211897,677
SHAPE05614,46.000854,11.211075,678
SHAPE05614,46.000633,11.209121,679
SHAPE05614,46.000458,11.20714,680
SHAPE05614,46.000275,11.205491,681
SHAPE05614,46.000175,11.204699,682
SHAPE05614,46.000156,11.204545,683
SHAPE05614,46.00015,11.204487,684
SHAPE05614,46.00013,11.204308,685
SHAPE05614,46.000134,11.204038,686
SHAPE05614,46.000145,11.203859,687
SHAPE05614,46.00018,11.203798,688
SHAPE05614,46.000202,11.203725,689
SHAPE05614,46.00021,11.203645,690
SHAPE05614,46.000202,11.203566,691
SHAPE05614,46.000175,11.203494,692
SHAPE05614,46.00013,11.203428,693
SHAPE05614,46.000072,11.203391,694
SHAPE05614,46.000046,11.203386,695
SHAPE05614,46.00001,11.203381,696
SHAPE05614,45.999958,11.203397,697
SHAPE05614,45.99991,11.203433,698
SHAPE05614,45.99987,11.203485,699
SHAPE05614,45.999847,11.20354,700
SHAPE05614,45.999836,11.203601,701
SHAPE05614,45.999832,11.203664,702
SHAPE05614,45.999672,11.20406,703
SHAPE05614,45.9994,11.204632,704
SHAPE05614,45.99908,11.205299,705
SHAPE05614,45.999023,11.205416,706
SHAPE05614,45.999023,11.205416,707
SHAPE05614,45.998436,11.206609,708
SHAPE05614,45.99833,11.206962,709
SHAPE05614,45.997894,11.208579,710
SHAPE05614,45.99781,11.20889,711
SHAPE05614,45.997383,11.210479,712
SHAPE05614,45.997356,11.210584,713
SHAPE05614,45.997005,11.21175,714
SHAPE05614,45.997005,11.21175,715
SHAPE05614,45.99699,11.211804,716
SHAPE05614,45.996914,11.211987,717
SHAPE05614,45.99671,11.212477,718
SHAPE05614,45.996407,11.213222,719
SHAPE05614,45.996185,11.213808,720
SHAPE05614,45.996098,11.214077,721
SHAPE05614,45.995823,11.214931,722
SHAPE05614,45.99581,11.214974,723
SHAPE05614,45.995674,11.215402,724
SHAPE05614,45.995567,11.215649,725
SHAPE05614,45.995483,11.215832,726
SHAPE05614,45.995308,11.216145,727
SHAPE05614,45.994675,11.217237,728
SHAPE05614,45.994556,11.21741,729
SHAPE05614,45.994484,11.217466,730
SHAPE05614,45.994415,11.217499,731
SHAPE05614,45.994045,11.217519,732
SHAPE05614,45.99395,11.217525,733
SHAPE05614,45.99386,11.217531,734
SHAPE05614,45.993786,11.217556,735
SHAPE05614,45.993748,11.217577,736
SHAPE05614,45.993713,11.217592,737
SHAPE05614,45.99365,11.217663,738
SHAPE05614,45.993584,11.217769,739
SHAPE05614,45.993507,11.217894,740
SHAPE05614,45.99316,11.218425,741
SHAPE05614,45.992935,11.218786,742
SHAPE05614,45.99278,11.219008,743
SHAPE05614,45.992733,11.219077,744
SHAPE05614,45.992733,11.219077,745
SHAPE05614,45.99252,11.219405,746
SHAPE05614,45.992393,11.219616,747
SHAPE05614,45.99231,11.219726,748
SHAPE05614,45.992226,11.219801,749
SHAPE05614,45.99213,11.219851,750
SHAPE05614,45.992054,11.21989,751
SHAPE05614,45.99197,11.219899,752
SHAPE05614,45.991814,11.219868,753
SHAPE05614,45.991776,11.219855,754
SHAPE05614,45.991238,11.219688,755
SHAPE05614,45.990932,11.21958,756
SHAPE05614,45.990677,11.219489,757
SHAPE05614,45.990055,11.219217,758
SHAPE05614,45.98994,11.219171,759
SHAPE05614,45.98994,11.219171,760
SHAPE05614,45.989468,11.218975,761
SHAPE05614,45.989304,11.218981,762
SHAPE05614,45.989174,11.219046,763
SHAPE05614,45.98905,11.219188,764
SHAPE05614,45.988716,11.220048,765
SHAPE05614,45.98858,11.220394,766
SHAPE05614,45.98843,11.22078,767
SHAPE05614,45.988396,11.220923,768
SHAPE05614,45.988384,11.221185,769
SHAPE05614,45.988445,11.221395,770
SHAPE05614,45.988823,11.221947,771
SHAPE05614,45.98895,11.222138,772
SHAPE05614,45.989056,11.222348,773
SHAPE05614,45.989056,11.222348,774
SHAPE05614,45.989136,11.2225,775
SHAPE05614,45.989624,11.223597,776
SHAPE05614,45.98976,11.224094,777
SHAPE05614,45.989834,11.224628,778
SHAPE05614,45.989857,11.225155,779
SHAPE05614,45.98983,11.225388,780
SHAPE05614,45.989788,11.225677,781
SHAPE05614,45.989697,11.226018,782
SHAPE05614,45.98966,11.226192,783
SHAPE05614,45.989643,11.226423,784
SHAPE05614,45.98964,11.22665,785
SHAPE05614,45.98958,11.226965,786
SHAPE05614,45.989437,11.227326,787
SHAPE05614,45.98927,11.227623,788
SHAPE05614,45.987904,11.228986,789
SHAPE05614,45.987274,11.229591,790
SHAPE05614,45.987022,11.229898,791
SHAPE05614,45.986767,11.230315,792
SHAPE05614,45.986614,11.230554,793
SHAPE05614,45.986523,11.230648,794
SHAPE05614,45.98642,11.230639,795
SHAPE05614,45.98633,11.230543,796
SHAPE05614,45.98624,11.230445,797
SHAPE05614,45.986156,11.230392,798
SHAPE05614,45.986042,11.230402,799
SHAPE05614,45.98596,11.230524,800
SHAPE05614,45.985893,11.231121,801
SHAPE05614,45.985786,11.231274,802
SHAPE05614,45.98564,11.231311,803
SHAPE05614,45.985443,11.231246,804
SHAPE05614,45.985195,11.231224,805
SHAPE05614,45.98511,11.231256,806
SHAPE05614,45.985035,11.231342,807
SHAPE05614,45.985012,11.231487,808
SHAPE05614,45.985046,11.231627,809
SHAPE05614,45.98513,11.23178,810
SHAPE05614,45.985176,11.231867,811
SHAPE05614,45.985214,11.231948,812
SHAPE05614,45.985218,11.232074,813
SHAPE05614,45.9852,11.232208,814
SHAPE05614,45.985092,11.23236,815
SHAPE05614,45.9849,11.232473,816
SHAPE05614,45.98474,11.232546,817
SHAPE05614,45.984634,11.232666,818
SHAPE05614,45.984634,11.232666,819
SHAPE05614,45.984596,11.232773,820
SHAPE05614,45.984566,11.233069,821
SHAPE05614,45.98454,11.23321,822
SHAPE05614,45.98449,11.233303,823
SHAPE05614,45.98436,11.233392,824
SHAPE05614,45.98414,11.23348,825
SHAPE05614,45.984005,11.233549,826
SHAPE05614,45.98388,11.23374,827
SHAPE05614,45.98363,11.234178,828
SHAPE05614,45.983467,11.234379,829
SHAPE05614,45.983166,11.234638,830
SHAPE05614,45.983017,11.234797,831
SHAPE05614,45.98293,11.234919,832
SHAPE05614,45.981945,11.236719,833
SHAPE05614,45.98171,11.237158,834
SHAPE05614,45.98154,11.23761,835
SHAPE05614,45.981316,11.237976,836
SHAPE05614,45.980976,11.238302,837
SHAPE05614,45.980724,11.23843,838
SHAPE05614,45.980595,11.238479,839
SHAPE05614,45.980415,11.23853,840
SHAPE05614,45.97989,11.238568,841
SHAPE05614,45.97975,11.238558,842
SHAPE05614,45.979637,11.238509,843
SHAPE05614,45.979527,11.238443,844
SHAPE05614,45.9793,11.238207,845
SHAPE05614,45.97923,11.238064,846
SHAPE05614,45.979214,11.238016,847
SHAPE05614,45.97919,11.237944,848
SHAPE05614,45.979164,11.237839,849
SHAPE05614,45.979103,11.237358,850
SHAPE05614,45.979103,11.237358,851
SHAPE05614,45.979084,11.237212,852
SHAPE05614,45.97903,11.236975,853
SHAPE05614,45.978992,11.236865,854
SHAPE05614,45.978924,11.236722,855
SHAPE05614,45.978725,11.236492,856
SHAPE05614,45.978718,11.236465,857
SHAPE05614,45.978672,11.236396,858
SHAPE05614,45.978634,11.236379,859
SHAPE05614,45.978573,11.236305,860
SHAPE05614,45.97844,11.236186,861
SHAPE05614,45.97841,11.236156,862
SHAPE05614,45.978394,11.236142,863
SHAPE05614,45.978394,11.236142,864
SHAPE05614,45.97841,11.236156,865
SHAPE05614,45.97844,11.236186,866
SHAPE05614,45.978508,11.236309,867
SHAPE05614,45.978546,11.236423,868
SHAPE05614,45.978535,11.236443,869
SHAPE05614,45.978477,11.236451,870
SHAPE05614,45.97843,11.236444,871
SHAPE05614,45.97836,11.236396,872
SHAPE05614,45.9783,11.236314,873
SHAPE05614,45.977978,11.235917,874
SHAPE05614,45.977562,11.235665,875
SHAPE05614,45.977436,11.235505,876
SHAPE05614,45.97735,11.235289,877
SHAPE05614,45.97718,11.234838,878
SHAPE05614,45.9771,11.234693,879
SHAPE05614,45.977055,11.234595,880
SHAPE05614,45.976856,11.234212,881
SHAPE05614,45.97682,11.234167,882
SHAPE05614,45.976627,11.234027,883
SHAPE05614,45.97646,11.23391,884
SHAPE05614,45.976154,11.23371,885
SHAPE05614,45.9758,11.233498,886
SHAPE05614,45.975662,11.233399,887
SHAPE05614,45.97545,11.23334,888
SHAPE05614,45.97499,11.233479,889
SHAPE05614,45.974613,11.233623,890
SHAPE05614,45.974247,11.233769,891
SHAPE05614,45.97394,11.233784,892
SHAPE05614,45.973606,11.233805,893
SHAPE05614,45.973396,11.233705,894
SHAPE05614,45.97326,11.233585,895
SHAPE05614,45.9731,11.233408,896
SHAPE05614,45.973003,11.233311,897
SHAPE05614,45.972927,11.23327,898
SHAPE05614,45.972927,11.23327,899
SHAPE05614,45.97291,11.23326,900
SHAPE05614,45.972824,11.233251,901
SHAPE05614,45.972763,11.233269,902
SHAPE05614,45.972675,11.233278,903
SHAPE05614,45.972534,11.233303,904
SHAPE05614,45.97238,11.233206,905
SHAPE05614,45.972176,11.232843,906
SHAPE05614,45.97209,11.232741,907
SHAPE05614,45.971977,11.23268,908
SHAPE05614,45.971886,11.232695,909
SHAPE05614,45.971565,11.232744,910
SHAPE05614,45.971466,11.232765,911
SHAPE05614,45.971428,11.232774,912
SHAPE05614,45.971012,11.232842,913
SHAPE05614,45.970516,11.233026,914
SHAPE05614,45.97045,11.233027,915
SHAPE05614,45.970394,11.233028,916
SHAPE05614,45.970245,11.233027,917
SHAPE05614,45.970154,11.233008,918
SHAPE05614,45.97005,11.232988,919
SHAPE05614,45.969734,11.232871,920
SHAPE05614,45.969593,11.232815,921
SHAPE05614,45.969536,11.232787,922
SHAPE05614,45.969536,11.232787,923
SHAPE05614,45.969593,11.232815,924
SHAPE05614,45.969734,11.232871,925
SHAPE05614,45.97005,11.232988,926
SHAPE05614,45.970154,11.233008,927
SHAPE05614,45.970245,11.233027,928
SHAPE05614,45.970394,11.233028,929
SHAPE05614,45.97045,11.233027,930
SHAPE05614,45.970516,11.233026,931
SHAPE05614,45.971012,11.232842,932
SHAPE05614,45.971428,11.232774,933
SHAPE05614,45.971466,11.232765,934
SHAPE05614,45.971565,11.232744,935
SHAPE05614,45.971886,11.232695,936
SHAPE05614,45.971977,11.23268,937
SHAPE05614,45.97209,11.232741,938
SHAPE05614,45.972176,11.232843,939
SHAPE05614,45.97238,11.233206,940
SHAPE05614,45.972534,11.233303,941
SHAPE05614,45.972675,11.233278,942
SHAPE05614,45.972763,11.233269,943
SHAPE05614,45.972824,11.233251,944
SHAPE05614,45.97291,11.23326,945
SHAPE05614,45.972927,11.23327,946
SHAPE05614,45.972927,11.23327,947
SHAPE05614,45.973003,11.233311,948
SHAPE05614,45.9731,11.233408,949
SHAPE05614,45.97326,11.233585,950
SHAPE05614,45.973396,11.233705,951
SHAPE05614,45.973606,11.233805,952
SHAPE05614,45.97394,11.233784,953
SHAPE05614,45.974247,11.233769,954
SHAPE05614,45.974613,11.233623,955
SHAPE05614,45.97499,11.233479,956
SHAPE05614,45.97545,11.23334,957
SHAPE05614,45.975662,11.233399,958
SHAPE05614,45.9758,11.233498,959
SHAPE05614,45.976154,11.23371,960
SHAPE05614,45.97646,11.23391,961
SHAPE05614,45.976627,11.234027,962
SHAPE05614,45.97682,11.234167,963
SHAPE05614,45.976856,11.234212,964
SHAPE05614,45.977055,11.234595,965
SHAPE05614,45.9771,11.234693,966
SHAPE05614,45.97718,11.234838,967
SHAPE05614,45.97735,11.235289,968
SHAPE05614,45.977436,11.235505,969
SHAPE05614,45.977562,11.235665,970
SHAPE05614,45.977978,11.235917,971
SHAPE05614,45.9783,11.236314,972
SHAPE05614,45.97836,11.236396,973
SHAPE05614,45.97848,11.236563,974
SHAPE05614,45.978527,11.236586,975
SHAPE05614,45.978535,11.236612,976
SHAPE05614,45.978558,11.236644,977
SHAPE05614,45.97858,11.236665,978
SHAPE05614,45.97864,11.236674,979
SHAPE05614,45.97868,11.236653,980
SHAPE05614,45.97869,11.236639,981
SHAPE05614,45.978695,11.236634,982
SHAPE05614,45.97872,11.236575,983
SHAPE05614,45.978725,11.236492,984
SHAPE05614,45.978718,11.236465,985
SHAPE05614,45.978672,11.236396,986
SHAPE05614,45.978634,11.236379,987
SHAPE05614,45.978573,11.236305,988
SHAPE05614,45.97844,11.236186,989
SHAPE05614,45.97841,11.236156,990
SHAPE05614,45.978233,11.235997,991
SHAPE05614,45.97791,11.235693,992
SHAPE05614,45.977722,11.235526,993
SHAPE05614,45.977573,11.235387,994
SHAPE05614,45.977505,11.235305,995
SHAPE05614,45.97744,11.235183,996
SHAPE05614,45.97729,11.234664,997
SHAPE05614,45.97724,11.23455,998
SHAPE05614,45.977154,11.2344,999
SHAPE05614,45.977093,11.234253,1000
SHAPE05614,45.97706,11.234131,1001
SHAPE05614,45.97703,11.233977,1002
SHAPE05614,45.977013,11.233857,1003
SHAPE05614,45.976982,11.233776,1004
SHAPE05614,45.976917,11.233697,1005
SHAPE05614,45.97684,11.233626,1006
SHAPE05614,45.97668,11.233476,1007
SHAPE05614,45.97625,11.233125,1008
SHAPE05614,45.975697,11.232762,1009
SHAPE05614,45.9756,11.232714,1010
SHAPE05614,45.975502,11.232692,1011
SHAPE05614,45.975063,11.232771,1012
SHAPE05614,45.974506,11.232869,1013
SHAPE05614,45.97443,11.232873,1014
SHAPE05614,45.974144,11.232751,1015
SHAPE05614,45.973766,11.232587,1016
SHAPE05614,45.973686,11.232533,1017
SHAPE05614,45.973618,11.232453,1018
SHAPE05614,45.973495,11.232283,1019
SHAPE05614,45.9734,11.232193,1020
SHAPE05614,45.973316,11.232158,1021
SHAPE05614,45.97299,11.232139,1022
SHAPE05614,45.97286,11.232112,1023
SHAPE05614,45.972786,11.232067,1024
SHAPE05614,45.972725,11.231999,1025
SHAPE05614,45.97269,11.231919,1026
SHAPE05614,45.972656,11.231769,1027
SHAPE05614,45.972614,11.231589,1028
SHAPE05614,45.972572,11.231469,1029
SHAPE05614,45.97252,11.231376,1030
SHAPE05614,45.97227,11.231036,1031
SHAPE05614,45.972183,11.230962,1032
SHAPE05614,45.972088,11.230924,1033
SHAPE05614,45.971996,11.230922,1034
SHAPE05614,45.97187,11.230953,1035
SHAPE05614,45.971672,11.231009,1036
SHAPE05614,45.97156,11.231021,1037
SHAPE05614,45.971462,11.231016,1038
SHAPE05614,45.971375,11.231031,1039
SHAPE05614,45.971172,11.231173,1040
SHAPE05614,45.97108,11.231176,1041
SHAPE05614,45.97097,11.231111,1042
SHAPE05614,45.97045,11.230715,1043
SHAPE05614,45.97039,11.230682,1044
SHAPE05614,45.97033,11.230675,1045
SHAPE05614,45.97015,11.230739,1046
SHAPE05614,45.97006,11.230761,1047
SHAPE05614,45.969997,11.230761,1048
SHAPE05614,45.969627,11.230579,1049
SHAPE05614,45.9693,11.230411,1050
SHAPE05614,45.969215,11.230333,1051
SHAPE05614,45.96912,11.230194,1052
SHAPE05614,45.969036,11.229996,1053
SHAPE05614,45.96899,11.229806,1054
SHAPE05614,45.968987,11.229661,1055
SHAPE05614,45.969006,11.229486,1056
SHAPE05614,45.969032,11.22938,1057
SHAPE05614,45.96904,11.229291,1058
SHAPE05614,45.969036,11.229191,1059
SHAPE05614,45.969013,11.229104,1060
SHAPE05614,45.96885,11.228688,1061
SHAPE05614,45.96864,11.228141,1062
SHAPE05614,45.96855,11.227978,1063
SHAPE05614,45.968258,11.227585,1064
SHAPE05614,45.96801,11.227333,1065
SHAPE05614,45.9677,11.227141,1066
SHAPE05614,45.967373,11.226916,1067
SHAPE05614,45.967373,11.226916,1068
SHAPE05614,45.96732,11.226879,1069
SHAPE05614,45.967278,11.226851,1070
SHAPE05614,45.967262,11.226842,1071
SHAPE05614,45.967163,11.226805,1072
SHAPE05614,45.967068,11.22683,1073
SHAPE05614,45.966652,11.227184,1074
SHAPE05614,45.966568,11.227218,1075
SHAPE05614,45.96641,11.227244,1076
SHAPE05614,45.966316,11.22722,1077
SHAPE05614,45.966225,11.227163,1078
SHAPE05614,45.966076,11.227008,1079
SHAPE05614,45.965973,11.226899,1080
SHAPE05614,45.96589,11.226866,1081
SHAPE05614,45.965755,11.226873,1082
SHAPE05614,45.96567,11.226872,1083
SHAPE05614,45.96559,11.226837,1084
SHAPE05614,45.965435,11.226688,1085
SHAPE05614,45.9653,11.226522,1086
SHAPE05614,45.96526,11.226378,1087
SHAPE05614,45.965275,11.226149,1088
SHAPE05614,45.965313,11.225717,1089
SHAPE05614,45.96534,11.225265,1090
SHAPE05614,45.965336,11.224957,1091
SHAPE05614,45.965343,11.224677,1092
SHAPE05614,45.965343,11.224655,1093
SHAPE05614,45.965343,11.224655,1094
SHAPE05614,45.965343,11.224487,1095
SHAPE05614,45.965324,11.22435,1096
SHAPE05614,45.96525,11.224161,1097
SHAPE05614,45.965065,11.223736,1098
SHAPE05614,45.965008,11.223478,1099
SHAPE05614,45.96498,11.222857,1100
SHAPE05614,45.964943,11.222741,1101
SHAPE05614,45.964878,11.22267,1102
SHAPE05614,45.9646,11.222568,1103
SHAPE05614,45.964428,11.222432,1104
SHAPE05614,45.96432,11.222236,1105
SHAPE05614,45.964245,11.221814,1106
SHAPE05614,45.964176,11.22159,1107
SHAPE05614,45.964054,11.221412,1108
SHAPE05614,45.963852,11.221266,1109
SHAPE05614,45.963367,11.221068,1110
SHAPE05614,45.963333,11.221062,1111
SHAPE05614,45.963333,11.221062,1112
SHAPE05614,45.963066,11.221004,1113
SHAPE05614,45.962944,11.220942,1114
SHAPE05614,45.96286,11.220884,1115
SHAPE05614,45.96268,11.220718,1116
SHAPE05614,45.962234,11.220313,1117
SHAPE05614,45.9622,11.220241,1118
SHAPE05614,45.962185,11.220158,1119
SHAPE05614,45.962173,11.220016,1120
SHAPE05614,45.96218,11.219731,1121
SHAPE05614,45.962162,11.219619,1122
SHAPE05614,45.962143,11.219554,1123
SHAPE05614,45.962112,11.21949,1124
SHAPE05614,45.96207,11.219418,1125
SHAPE05614,45.961998,11.219348,1126
SHAPE05614,45.96158,11.219069,1127
SHAPE05614,45.96135,11.218931,1128
SHAPE05614,45.961243,11.218922,1129
SHAPE05614,45.961147,11.218976,1130
SHAPE05614,45.961075,11.219119,1131
SHAPE05614,45.960976,11.219403,1132
SHAPE05614,45.960915,11.219459,1133
SHAPE05614,45.960796,11.219487,1134
SHAPE05614,45.9607,11.219498,1135
SHAPE05614,45.960495,11.21953,1136
SHAPE05614,45.960323,11.219549,1137
SHAPE05614,45.960274,11.219522,1138
SHAPE05614,45.960224,11.219463,1139
SHAPE05614,45.960186,11.219372,1140
SHAPE05614,45.960094,11.219135,1141
SHAPE05614,45.960056,11.219068,1142
SHAPE05614,45.960007,11.219036,1143
SHAPE05614,45.959957,11.219035,1144
SHAPE05614,45.959885,11.219058,1145
SHAPE05614,45.959797,11.219122,1146
SHAPE05614,45.95963,11.219399,1147
SHAPE05614,45.959465,11.219691,1148
SHAPE05614,45.95937,11.219758,1149
SHAPE05614,45.959286,11.219761,1150
SHAPE05614,45.959198,11.219718,1151
SHAPE05614,45.95914,11.219646,1152
SHAPE05614,45.95908,11.219553,1153
SHAPE05614,45.95902,11.219503,1154
SHAPE05614,45.958973,11.219489,1155
SHAPE05614,45.958916,11.219498,1156
SHAPE05614,45.95877,11.219598,1157
SHAPE05614,45.958515,11.219778,1158
SHAPE05614,45.95846,11.219868,1159
SHAPE05614,45.958447,11.219985,1160
SHAPE05614,45.95858,11.220485,1161
SHAPE05614,45.958622,11.220632,1162
SHAPE05614,45.95864,11.220763,1163
SHAPE05614,45.95862,11.220891,1164
SHAPE05614,45.95856,11.22098,1165
SHAPE05614,45.958485,11.221022,1166
SHAPE05614,45.958233,11.221036,1167
SHAPE05614,45.95765,11.221042,1168
SHAPE05614,45.957493,11.221013,1169
SHAPE05614,45.957417,11.220961,1170
SHAPE05614,45.957333,11.220819,1171
SHAPE05614,45.957146,11.220278,1172
SHAPE05614,45.957104,11.220061,1173
SHAPE05614,45.95708,11.219841,1174
SHAPE05614,45.957073,11.219372,1175
SHAPE05614,45.95706,11.219267,1176
SHAPE05614,45.957035,11.219176,1177
SHAPE05614,45.956997,11.219095,1178
SHAPE05614,45.956936,11.219036,1179
SHAPE05614,45.956875,11.218996,1180
SHAPE05614,45.95677,11.218972,1181
SHAPE05614,45.95661,11.218936,1182
SHAPE05614,45.956562,11.218905,1183
SHAPE05614,45.956505,11.218843,1184
SHAPE05614,45.956463,11.218755,1185
SHAPE05614,45.95642,11.218596,1186
SHAPE05614,45.95638,11.218465,1187
SHAPE05614,45.956345,11.218414,1188
SHAPE05614,45.95628,11.218341,1189
SHAPE05614,45.956112,11.218198,1190
SHAPE05614,45.95588,11.21776,1191
SHAPE05614,45.95578,11.217648,1192
SHAPE05614,45.955708,11.217564,1193
SHAPE05614,45.95567,11.217476,1194
SHAPE05614,45.95566,11.217368,1195
SHAPE05614,45.95569,11.217213,1196
SHAPE05614,45.955727,11.217032,1197
SHAPE05614,45.955738,11.216896,1198
SHAPE05614,45.95572,11.216785,1199
SHAPE05614,45.955658,11.216674,1200
SHAPE05614,45.95555,11.216504,1201
SHAPE05614,45.955494,11.216397,1202
SHAPE05614,45.955406,11.216044,1203
SHAPE05614,45.955353,11.215955,1204
SHAPE05614,45.95528,11.215906,1205
SHAPE05614,45.955112,11.215869,1206
SHAPE05614,45.954823,11.215825,1207
SHAPE05614,45.954746,11.21584,1208
SHAPE05614,45.9545,11.215935,1209
SHAPE05614,45.954327,11.215909,1210
SHAPE05614,45.954056,11.215835,1211
SHAPE05614,45.95394,11.215722,1212
SHAPE05614,45.95386,11.215528,1213
SHAPE05614,45.95377,11.215269,1214
SHAPE05614,45.953648,11.21509,1215
SHAPE05614,45.953545,11.215004,1216
SHAPE05614,45.95323,11.214745,1217
SHAPE05614,45.952934,11.214368,1218
SHAPE05614,45.952778,11.21429,1219
SHAPE05614,45.952778,11.21429,1220
SHAPE05614,45.95259,11.214195,1221
SHAPE05614,45.95253,11.21411,1222
SHAPE05614,45.95249,11.214002,1223
SHAPE05614,45.952484,11.213895,1224
SHAPE05614,45.9525,11.213131,1225
SHAPE05614,45.952366,11.212252,1226
SHAPE05614,45.952267,11.211657,1227
SHAPE05614,45.95216,11.211432,1228
SHAPE05614,45.95136,11.210553,1229
SHAPE05614,45.951138,11.210313,1230
SHAPE05614,45.951042,11.210263,1231
SHAPE05614,45.95095,11.210275,1232
SHAPE05614,45.950893,11.210288,1233
SHAPE05614,45.950836,11.210325,1234
SHAPE05614,45.950775,11.210381,1235
SHAPE05614,45.9507,11.210542,1236
SHAPE05614,45.950565,11.210847,1237
SHAPE05614,45.950516,11.210938,1238
SHAPE05614,45.95046,11.210996,1239
SHAPE05614,45.95041,11.21103,1240
SHAPE05614,45.95031,11.211052,1241
SHAPE05614,45.950153,11.211015,1242
SHAPE05614,45.95001,11.210857,1243
SHAPE05614,45.94993,11.210622,1244
SHAPE05614,45.949818,11.209786,1245
SHAPE05614,45.94962,11.209463,1246
SHAPE05614,45.949398,11.209219,1247
SHAPE05614,45.949337,11.209134,1248
SHAPE05614,45.949337,11.209134,1249
SHAPE05614,45.94928,11.209056,1250
SHAPE05614,45.949184,11.208794,1251
SHAPE05614,45.94914,11.208513,1252
SHAPE05614,45.94914,11.208261,1253
SHAPE05614,45.949177,11.208088,1254
SHAPE05614,45.949253,11.207891,1255
SHAPE05614,45.94932,11.207794,1256
SHAPE05614,45.94946,11.207606,1257
SHAPE05614,45.949726,11.207255,1258
SHAPE05614,45.949944,11.206991,1259
SHAPE05614,45.95,11.206889,1260
SHAPE05614,45.95002,11.206751,1261
SHAPE05614,45.94998,11.206595,1262
SHAPE05614,45.949917,11.206493,1263
SHAPE05614,45.94982,11.206438,1264
SHAPE05614,45.94967,11.206383,1265
SHAPE05614,45.949535,11.206356,1266
SHAPE05614,45.949482,11.206289,1267
SHAPE05614,45.94945,11.206194,1268
SHAPE05614,45.94947,11.206057,1269
SHAPE05614,45.949482,11.205827,1270
SHAPE05614,45.949497,11.205579,1271
SHAPE05614,45.949493,11.205312,1272
SHAPE05614,45.94952,11.205112,1273
SHAPE05614,45.949577,11.204867,1274
SHAPE05614,45.949673,11.204574,1275
SHAPE05614,45.94971,11.204376,1276
SHAPE05614,45.9497,11.204217,1277
SHAPE05614,45.94967,11.204137,1278
SHAPE05614,45.949627,11.204098,1279
SHAPE05614,45.949535,11.204058,1280
SHAPE05614,45.94949,11.204021,1281
SHAPE05614,45.949425,11.204004,1282
SHAPE05614,45.94936,11.204014,1283
SHAPE05614,45.94922,11.204061,1284
SHAPE05614,45.94911,11.204107,1285
SHAPE05614,45.94902,11.204158,1286
SHAPE05614,45.948925,11.204266,1287
SHAPE05614,45.94874,11.204425,1288
SHAPE05614,45.948288,11.205011,1289
SHAPE05614,45.948124,11.20524,1290
SHAPE05614,45.94803,11.205525,1291
SHAPE05614,45.947983,11.20569,1292
SHAPE05614,45.947853,11.206208,1293
SHAPE05614,45.947605,11.206851,1294
SHAPE05614,45.94747,11.207088,1295
SHAPE05614,45.94722,11.207371,1296
SHAPE05614,45.946445,11.207708,1297
SHAPE05614,45.945435,11.208284,1298
SHAPE05614,45.94453,11.209105,1299
SHAPE05614,45.944237,11.2094,1300
SHAPE05614,45.943806,11.209884,1301
SHAPE05614,45.943188,11.210706,1302
SHAPE05614,45.94261,11.212014,1303
SHAPE05614,45.94228,11.213246,1304
SHAPE05614,45.942047,11.214805,1305
SHAPE05614,45.942013,11.214966,1306
SHAPE05614,45.941837,11.215861,1307
SHAPE05614,45.94165,11.216551,1308
SHAPE05614,45.941483,11.217148,1309
SHAPE05614,45.941357,11.217361,1310
SHAPE05614,45.94123,11.217492,1311
SHAPE05614,45.940933,11.217786,1312
SHAPE05614,45.94071,11.217994,1313
SHAPE05614,45.94046,11.218182,1314
SHAPE05614,45.94014,11.218279,1315
SHAPE05614,45.93999,11.218329,1316
SHAPE05614,45.939674,11.218568,1317
SHAPE05614,45.93958,11.218666,1318
SHAPE05614,45.93951,11.218814,1319
SHAPE05614,45.939465,11.21897,1320
SHAPE05614,45.939392,11.219021,1321
SHAPE05614,45.93933,11.219048,1322
SHAPE05614,45.93924,11.219028,1323
SHAPE05614,45.939163,11.218957,1324
SHAPE05614,45.939114,11.218891,1325
SHAPE05614,45.93904,11.218826,1326
SHAPE05614,45.938957,11.218807,1327
SHAPE05614,45.938885,11.218815,1328
SHAPE05614,45.938766,11.21885,1329
SHAPE05614,45.938503,11.218938,1330
SHAPE05614,45.938034,11.218966,1331
SHAPE05614,45.937733,11.219026,1332
SHAPE05614,45.937523,11.219145,1333
SHAPE05614,45.93732,11.219382,1334
SHAPE05614,45.937126,11.219634,1335
SHAPE05614,45.93671,11.220196,1336
SHAPE05614,45.936504,11.220505,1337
SHAPE05614,45.93632,11.220715,1338
SHAPE05614,45.936123,11.220874,1339
SHAPE05614,45.935883,11.220998,1340
SHAPE05614,45.93577,11.221023,1341
SHAPE05614,45.935513,11.22118,1342
SHAPE05614,45.935196,11.221342,1343
SHAPE05614,45.935005,11.221471,1344
SHAPE05614,45.934837,11.22158,1345
SHAPE05614,45.93471,11.221583,1346
SHAPE05614,45.934566,11.221545,1347
SHAPE05614,45.934467,11.221528,1348
SHAPE05614,45.934395,11.221619,1349
SHAPE05614,45.934326,11.221789,1350
SHAPE05614,45.934273,11.222022,1351
SHAPE05614,45.934246,11.22238,1352
SHAPE05614,45.93419,11.222527,1353
SHAPE05614,45.934135,11.222594,1354
SHAPE05614,45.934002,11.222825,1355
SHAPE05614,45.93373,11.223216,1356
SHAPE05614,45.933628,11.22343,1357
SHAPE05614,45.933514,11.223672,1358
SHAPE05614,45.933475,11.223827,1359
SHAPE05614,45.933456,11.22393,1360
SHAPE05614,45.93345,11.224224,1361
SHAPE05614,45.933487,11.224586,1362
SHAPE05614,45.933548,11.22482,1363
SHAPE05614,45.933804,11.225815,1364
SHAPE05614,45.933872,11.22598,1365
SHAPE05614,45.93395,11.226128,1366
SHAPE05614,45.934025,11.226251,1367
SHAPE05614,45.934097,11.226359,1368
SHAPE05614,45.9341,11.226418,1369
SHAPE05614,45.934193,11.226477,1370
SHAPE05614,45.93422,11.226493,1371
SHAPE05614,45.93427,11.226522,1372
SHAPE05614,45.93435,11.226548,1373
SHAPE05614,45.934402,11.226566,1374
SHAPE05614,45.934456,11.226583,1375
SHAPE05632,46.01276,10.884058,1
SHAPE05632,46.012733,10.883979,2
SHAPE05632,46.0125,10.883512,3
SHAPE05632,46.012466,10.883289,4
SHAPE05632,46.012478,10.883191,5
SHAPE05632,46.012505,10.883095,6
SHAPE05632,46.01258,10.882969,7
SHAPE05632,46.01296,10.882547,8
SHAPE05632,46.013035,10.882461,9
SHAPE05632,46.01319,10.882291,10
SHAPE05632,46.013268,10.882209,11
SHAPE05632,46.01336,10.882147,12
SHAPE05632,46.013466,10.882096,13
SHAPE05632,46.013554,10.882073,14
SHAPE05632,46.013668,10.882074,15
SHAPE05632,46.013874,10.8821,16
SHAPE05632,46.01661,10.882468,17
SHAPE05632,46.01686,10.882527,18
SHAPE05632,46.01702,10.882586,19
SHAPE05632,46.01718,10.882657,20
SHAPE05632,46.017292,10.882701,21
SHAPE05632,46.018204,10.883099,22
SHAPE05632,46.018272,10.883116,23
SHAPE05632,46.01831,10.883116,24
SHAPE05632,46.01835,10.883103,25
SHAPE05632,46.018383,10.883047,26
SHAPE05632,46.018394,10.882972,27
SHAPE05632,46.018387,10.882895,28
SHAPE05632,46.01836,10.882833,29
SHAPE05632,46.018272,10.882732,30
SHAPE05632,46.01778,10.882243,31
SHAPE05632,46.017292,10.881757,32
SHAPE05632,46.017162,10.881621,33
SHAPE05632,46.017025,10.881422,34
SHAPE05632,46.016903,10.881194,35
SHAPE05632,46.01661,10.88057,36
SHAPE05632,46.016518,10.880408,37
SHAPE05632,46.0164,10.88025,38
SHAPE05632,46.016266,10.880123,39
SHAPE05632,46.01419,10.878307,40
SHAPE05632,46.014027,10.878202,41
SHAPE05632,46.013363,10.877867,42
SHAPE05632,46.013317,10.877822,43
SHAPE05632,46.01329,10.877773,44
SHAPE05632,46.013306,10.877661,45
SHAPE05632,46.01336,10.877566,46
SHAPE05632,46.013447,10.877534,47
SHAPE05632,46.01481,10.877786,48
SHAPE05632,46.015835,10.877994,49
SHAPE05632,46.016113,10.878048,50
SHAPE05632,46.01625,10.878073,51
SHAPE05632,46.0164,10.878064,52
SHAPE05632,46.017056,10.877981,53
SHAPE05632,46.017403,10.87796,54
SHAPE05632,46.017548,10.877965,55
SHAPE05632,46.01765,10.878005,56
SHAPE05632,46.017815,10.878077,57
SHAPE05632,46.01799,10.878237,58
SHAPE05632,46.01816,10.878485,59
SHAPE05632,46.018234,10.878536,60
SHAPE05632,46.018314,10.878543,61
SHAPE05632,46.018368,10.878487,62
SHAPE05632,46.018394,10.87837,63
SHAPE05632,46.018356,10.878267,64
SHAPE05632,46.01818,10.877977,65
SHAPE05632,46.017834,10.877547,66
SHAPE05632,46.017452,10.877186,67
SHAPE05632,46.01737,10.877053,68
SHAPE05632,46.017353,10.877016,69
SHAPE05632,46.01735,10.876956,70
SHAPE05632,46.017365,10.876913,71
SHAPE05632,46.017395,10.876855,72
SHAPE05632,46.017426,10.876843,73
SHAPE05632,46.0175,10.876863,74
SHAPE05632,46.01759,10.876914,75
SHAPE05632,46.017822,10.877055,76
SHAPE05632,46.01828,10.877399,77
SHAPE05632,46.018513,10.877537,78
SHAPE05632,46.018715,10.877597,79
SHAPE05632,46.019417,10.877665,80
SHAPE05632,46.019722,10.8777,81
SHAPE05632,46.019863,10.877767,82
SHAPE05632,46.020794,10.878426,83
SHAPE05632,46.021015,10.878583,84
SHAPE05632,46.021168,10.878736,85
SHAPE05632,46.02132,10.87896,86
SHAPE05632,46.02146,10.879084,87
SHAPE05632,46.02162,10.879131,88
SHAPE05632,46.02183,10.879173,89
SHAPE05632,46.02193,10.879267,90
SHAPE05632,46.022137,10.879575,91
SHAPE05632,46.02225,10.879673,92
SHAPE05632,46.02235,10.879727,93
SHAPE05632,46.02247,10.879749,94
SHAPE05632,46.02259,10.87974,95
SHAPE05632,46.022694,10.879692,96
SHAPE05632,46.022797,10.879594,97
SHAPE05632,46.022987,10.879331,98
SHAPE05632,46.023094,10.879233,99
SHAPE05632,46.023216,10.87917,100
SHAPE05632,46.02413,10.879177,101
SHAPE05632,46.025116,10.87964,102
SHAPE05632,46.02537,10.879783,103
SHAPE05632,46.025444,10.879796,104
SHAPE05632,46.025593,10.879824,105
SHAPE05632,46.026077,10.879823,106
SHAPE05632,46.02623,10.879824,107
SHAPE05632,46.02643,10.879826,108
SHAPE05632,46.026592,10.879862,109
SHAPE05632,46.026775,10.87992,110
SHAPE05632,46.027092,10.880066,111
SHAPE05632,46.027264,10.880147,112
SHAPE05632,46.027374,10.880211,113
SHAPE05632,46.027462,10.880261,114
SHAPE05632,46.02761,10.880301,115
SHAPE05632,46.027756,10.880304,116
SHAPE05632,46.02797,10.880266,117
SHAPE05632,46.02816,10.880193,118
SHAPE05632,46.028484,10.880075,119
SHAPE05632,46.028484,10.880075,120
SHAPE05632,46.028534,10.880056,121
SHAPE05632,46.028522,10.879273,122
SHAPE05632,46.028492,10.879224,123
SHAPE05632,46.028454,10.879141,124
SHAPE05632,46.028427,10.879044,125
SHAPE05632,46.02841,10.878958,126
SHAPE05632,46.02843,10.878877,127
SHAPE05632,46.028454,10.878814,128
SHAPE05632,46.028507,10.878741,129
SHAPE05632,46.028564,10.878653,130
SHAPE05632,46.0286,10.878568,131
SHAPE05632,46.02862,10.878469,132
SHAPE05632,46.02863,10.878367,133
SHAPE05632,46.028664,10.878284,134
SHAPE05632,46.028725,10.878139,135
SHAPE05632,46.02875,10.877994,136
SHAPE05632,46.02881,10.87767,137
SHAPE05632,46.028843,10.877502,138
SHAPE05632,46.028847,10.877488,139
SHAPE05632,46.02888,10.877404,140
SHAPE05632,46.028988,10.877244,141
SHAPE05632,46.029,10.87721,142
SHAPE05632,46.02901,10.877189,143
SHAPE05632,46.02902,10.877157,144
SHAPE05632,46.029034,10.877109,145
SHAPE05632,46.02904,10.877056,146
SHAPE05632,46.029045,10.876893,147
SHAPE05632,46.02905,10.876778,148
SHAPE05632,46.029053,10.876724,149
SHAPE05632,46.029053,10.876682,150
SHAPE05632,46.02905,10.876637,151
SHAPE05632,46.029037,10.876595,152
SHAPE05632,46.02902,10.876555,153
SHAPE05632,46.028988,10.876493,154
SHAPE05632,46.028896,10.876373,155
SHAPE05632,46.028713,10.876157,156
SHAPE05632,46.028614,10.876015,157
SHAPE05632,46.02852,10.875814,158
SHAPE05632,46.028454,10.87569,159
SHAPE05632,46.02837,10.87552,160
SHAPE05632,46.028294,10.875381,161
SHAPE05632,46.028233,10.875257,162
SHAPE05632,46.028187,10.875161,163
SHAPE05632,46.028164,10.875076,164
SHAPE05632,46.028164,10.874989,165
SHAPE05632,46.028202,10.87489,166
SHAPE05632,46.02828,10.874745,167
SHAPE05632,46.02831,10.874586,168
SHAPE05632,46.02835,10.874349,169
SHAPE05632,46.0284,10.874071,170
SHAPE05632,46.028408,10.873807,171
SHAPE05632,46.02841,10.873621,172
SHAPE05632,46.02841,10.873448,173
SHAPE05632,46.028374,10.87328,174
SHAPE05632,46.028313,10.873195,175
SHAPE05632,46.02825,10.87314,176
SHAPE05632,46.028202,10.873114,177
SHAPE05632,46.028145,10.87312,178
SHAPE05632,46.02808,10.8731,179
SHAPE05632,46.02806,10.873029,180
SHAPE05632,46.02806,10.872948,181
SHAPE05632,46.028084,10.872897,182
SHAPE05632,46.028202,10.872771,183
SHAPE05632,46.02826,10.872704,184
SHAPE05632,46.02829,10.872602,185
SHAPE05632,46.02832,10.872457,186
SHAPE05632,46.028343,10.872328,187
SHAPE05632,46.028374,10.872236,188
SHAPE05632,46.028423,10.872179,189
SHAPE05632,46.028503,10.872128,190
SHAPE05632,46.028625,10.872061,191
SHAPE05632,46.028687,10.872013,192
SHAPE05632,46.028797,10.871925,193
SHAPE05632,46.02918,10.871648,194
SHAPE05632,46.029606,10.871367,195
SHAPE05632,46.029697,10.871268,196
SHAPE05632,46.029808,10.871143,197
SHAPE05632,46.030045,10.870927,198
SHAPE05632,46.03012,10.870872,199
SHAPE05632,46.030205,10.870849,200
SHAPE05632,46.03031,10.870825,201
SHAPE05632,46.030415,10.870798,202
SHAPE05632,46.030502,10.870761,203
SHAPE05632,46.03056,10.870707,204
SHAPE05632,46.030636,10.870547,205
SHAPE05632,46.030712,10.870436,206
SHAPE05632,46.030838,10.87025,207
SHAPE05632,46.030933,10.870149,208
SHAPE05632,46.03101,10.870059,209
SHAPE05632,46.031128,10.870281,210
SHAPE05632,46.03128,10.870618,211
SHAPE05632,46.0315,10.871106,212
SHAPE05632,46.03158,10.871217,213
SHAPE05632,46.03171,10.871331,214
SHAPE05632,46.03188,10.871449,215
SHAPE05632,46.032024,10.871518,216
SHAPE05632,46.032135,10.871532,217
SHAPE05632,46.032246,10.871531,218
SHAPE05632,46.032314,10.871524,219
SHAPE05632,46.032383,10.871514,220
SHAPE05632,46.032524,10.871471,221
SHAPE05632,46.0328,10.871406,222
SHAPE05632,46.032906,10.871393,223
SHAPE05632,46.033115,10.871399,224
SHAPE05632,46.033237,10.871429,225
SHAPE05632,46.033394,10.87149,226
SHAPE05632,46.033596,10.871577,227
SHAPE05632,46.033745,10.871613,228
SHAPE05632,46.033768,10.871618,229
SHAPE05632,46.033825,10.871621,230
SHAPE05632,46.03406,10.871631,231
SHAPE05632,46.034492,10.871613,232
SHAPE05632,46.034645,10.87161,233
SHAPE05632,46.03468,10.871569,234
SHAPE05632,46.034744,10.871487,235
SHAPE05632,46.034813,10.871404,236
SHAPE05632,46.034847,10.87136,237
SHAPE05632,46.034904,10.871637,238
SHAPE05632,46.034985,10.871892,239
SHAPE05632,46.0352,10.87246,240
SHAPE05632,46.03538,10.872905,241
SHAPE05632,46.035408,10.872973,242
SHAPE05632,46.035496,10.873185,243
SHAPE05632,46.035522,10.873251,244
SHAPE05632,46.03554,10.873297,245
SHAPE05632,46.035652,10.873562,246
SHAPE05635,46.009167,11.308647,1
SHAPE05635,46.00925,11.308042,2
SHAPE05635,46.009518,11.306782,3
SHAPE05635,46.009678,11.305577,4
SHAPE05635,46.009064,11.305481,5
SHAPE05635,46.008545,11.30539,6
SHAPE05635,46.008427,11.305369,7
SHAPE05635,46.00863,11.303236,8
SHAPE05635,46.0087,11.302657,9
SHAPE05635,46.008724,11.302495,10
SHAPE05635,46.00875,11.302382,11
SHAPE05635,46.00877,11.302279,12
SHAPE05635,46.008854,11.301881,13
SHAPE05635,46.009014,11.301382,14
SHAPE05635,46.0092,11.300888,15
SHAPE05635,46.00952,11.30022,16
SHAPE05635,46.010017,11.299169,17
SHAPE05635,46.010036,11.299128,18
SHAPE05635,46.010036,11.299128,19
SHAPE05635,46.010094,11.299009,20
SHAPE05635,46.010178,11.29884,21
SHAPE05635,46.010258,11.298681,22
SHAPE05635,46.01018,11.29859,23
SHAPE05635,46.010117,11.298529,24
SHAPE05635,46.010067,11.298506,25
SHAPE05635,46.00996,11.298461,26
SHAPE05635,46.00979,11.298415,27
SHAPE05635,46.009644,11.298376,28
SHAPE05635,46.00954,11.29835,29
SHAPE05635,46.009434,11.298305,30
SHAPE05635,46.00929,11.298182,31
SHAPE05635,46.00923,11.298117,32
SHAPE05635,46.009167,11.298028,33
SHAPE05635,46.009106,11.29791,34
SHAPE05635,46.00905,11.29777,35
SHAPE05635,46.008984,11.297526,36
SHAPE05635,46.008858,11.297039,37
SHAPE05635,46.008713,11.29647,38
SHAPE05635,46.008602,11.296042,39
SHAPE05635,46.008533,11.295786,40
SHAPE05635,46.00851,11.295687,41
SHAPE05635,46.008404,11.295291,42
SHAPE05635,46.008385,11.295216,43
SHAPE05635,46.008232,11.294785,44
SHAPE05635,46.00797,11.294084,45
SHAPE05635,46.00781,11.293709,46
SHAPE05635,46.00759,11.2933,47
SHAPE05635,46.00753,11.293198,48
SHAPE05635,46.007504,11.293109,49
SHAPE05635,46.007538,11.29308,50
SHAPE05635,46.007565,11.293039,51
SHAPE05635,46.00758,11.29299,52
SHAPE05635,46.007587,11.292926,53
SHAPE05635,46.00758,11.292863,54
SHAPE05635,46.00756,11.292805,55
SHAPE05635,46.00753,11.29276,56
SHAPE05635,46.007484,11.292728,57
SHAPE05635,46.00743,11.292724,58
SHAPE05635,46.007385,11.292745,59
SHAPE05635,46.007343,11.292789,60
SHAPE05635,46.007317,11.292852,61
SHAPE05635,46.007263,11.292832,62
SHAPE05635,46.007187,11.292798,63
SHAPE05635,46.007072,11.292672,64
SHAPE05635,46.006786,11.292326,65
SHAPE05635,46.006474,11.291946,66
SHAPE05635,46.006474,11.291946,67
SHAPE05635,46.006344,11.291786,68
SHAPE05635,46.00616,11.291563,69
SHAPE05635,46.006145,11.291546,70
SHAPE05635,46.00609,11.29148,71
SHAPE05635,46.006012,11.291392,72
SHAPE05635,46.00564,11.290951,73
SHAPE05635,46.00541,11.290677,74
SHAPE05635,46.005135,11.290351,75
SHAPE05635,46.004795,11.289952,76
SHAPE05635,46.00454,11.289649,77
SHAPE05635,46.004143,11.289183,78
SHAPE05635,46.00413,11.289166,79
SHAPE05635,46.004017,11.289032,80
SHAPE05635,46.003925,11.288927,81
SHAPE05635,46.00371,11.288656,82
SHAPE05635,46.00296,11.287669,83
SHAPE05635,46.002922,11.287555,84
SHAPE05635,46.002907,11.287427,85
SHAPE05635,46.002888,11.287141,86
SHAPE05635,46.002865,11.286884,87
SHAPE05635,46.00285,11.286596,88
SHAPE05635,46.002842,11.286473,89
SHAPE05635,46.002815,11.286352,90
SHAPE05635,46.00279,11.286308,91
SHAPE05635,46.002754,11.286272,92
SHAPE05635,46.002617,11.286176,93
SHAPE05635,46.002518,11.286077,94
SHAPE05635,46.002518,11.286075,95
SHAPE05635,46.002476,11.286016,96
SHAPE05635,46.002453,11.285959,97
SHAPE05635,46.002426,11.285845,98
SHAPE05635,46.002415,11.285745,99
SHAPE05635,46.00242,11.285563,100
SHAPE05635,46.002438,11.28519,101
SHAPE05635,46.002407,11.285339,102
SHAPE05635,46.00236,11.28545,103
SHAPE05635,46.002323,11.28551,104
SHAPE05635,46.00225,11.285568,105
SHAPE05635,46.00217,11.285557,106
SHAPE05635,46.00211,11.285511,107
SHAPE05635,46.00208,11.28549,108
SHAPE05635,46.001797,11.285274,109
SHAPE05635,46.00161,11.285049,110
SHAPE05635,46.001484,11.284866,111
SHAPE05635,46.001297,11.284621,112
SHAPE05635,46.001194,11.284498,113
SHAPE05635,46.001007,11.284303,114
SHAPE05635,46.000603,11.283899,115
SHAPE05635,46.000328,11.283512,116
SHAPE05635,46.000256,11.283389,117
SHAPE05635,45.999893,11.282653,118
SHAPE05635,45.999485,11.281779,119
SHAPE05635,45.99918,11.281123,120
SHAPE05635,45.99886,11.28057,121
SHAPE05635,45.998764,11.280449,122
SHAPE05635,45.998554,11.28014,123
SHAPE05635,45.998436,11.279975,124
SHAPE05635,45.997944,11.279277,125
SHAPE05635,45.997944,11.279277,126
SHAPE05635,45.997917,11.27924,127
SHAPE05635,45.9977,11.278936,128
SHAPE05635,45.997433,11.27856,129
SHAPE05635,45.997044,11.277923,130
SHAPE05635,45.99681,11.277397,131
SHAPE05635,45.99622,11.275837,132
SHAPE05635,45.995853,11.274804,133
SHAPE05635,45.99561,11.274085,134
SHAPE05635,45.99548,11.27369,135
SHAPE05635,45.995422,11.273523,136
SHAPE05635,45.995186,11.272811,137
SHAPE05635,45.9951,11.272292,138
SHAPE05635,45.995075,11.271995,139
SHAPE05635,45.99499,11.271868,140
SHAPE05635,45.994904,11.271756,141
SHAPE05635,45.99478,11.271641,142
SHAPE05635,45.9947,11.271383,143
SHAPE05635,45.99461,11.271109,144
SHAPE05635,45.99458,11.27101,145
SHAPE05635,45.9945,11.27076,146
SHAPE05635,45.9945,11.27076,147
SHAPE05635,45.994446,11.270597,148
SHAPE05635,45.99375,11.268602,149
SHAPE05635,45.99371,11.268488,150
SHAPE05635,45.99369,11.268425,151
SHAPE05635,45.99316,11.266951,152
SHAPE05635,45.993114,11.266825,153
SHAPE05635,45.993107,11.266797,154
SHAPE05635,45.993046,11.266604,155
SHAPE05635,45.993027,11.266546,156
SHAPE05635,45.993053,11.26645,157
SHAPE05635,45.993088,11.266199,158
SHAPE05635,45.993122,11.265944,159
SHAPE05635,45.993134,11.265665,160
SHAPE05635,45.99315,11.265231,161
SHAPE05635,45.993153,11.265129,162
SHAPE05635,45.992985,11.263557,163
SHAPE05635,45.99297,11.263433,164
SHAPE05635,45.99296,11.263345,165
SHAPE05635,45.99293,11.263122,166
SHAPE05635,45.992928,11.262954,167
SHAPE05635,45.992924,11.26286,168
SHAPE05635,45.992973,11.262866,169
SHAPE05635,45.9929,11.262603,170
SHAPE05635,45.992863,11.262457,171
SHAPE05635,45.992783,11.262142,172
SHAPE05635,45.992634,11.261544,173
SHAPE05635,45.992603,11.261423,174
SHAPE05635,45.992573,11.261316,175
SHAPE05635,45.99267,11.261222,176
SHAPE05635,45.99272,11.261195,177
SHAPE05635,45.992836,11.261101,178
SHAPE05635,45.993103,11.260895,179
SHAPE05635,45.993195,11.260824,180
SHAPE05635,45.993343,11.260721,181
SHAPE05635,45.9934,11.260669,182
SHAPE05635,45.993504,11.260574,183
SHAPE05635,45.993504,11.260574,184
SHAPE05635,45.99361,11.260479,185
SHAPE05635,45.993683,11.260357,186
SHAPE05635,45.993706,11.260317,187
SHAPE05635,45.993736,11.260211,188
SHAPE05635,45.99384,11.259866,189
SHAPE05635,45.993862,11.259769,190
SHAPE05635,45.993927,11.259472,191
SHAPE05635,45.99395,11.259359,192
SHAPE05635,45.994072,11.258798,193
SHAPE05635,45.994095,11.258695,194
SHAPE05635,45.994133,11.258514,195
SHAPE05635,45.994186,11.258274,196
SHAPE05635,45.994244,11.258009,197
SHAPE05635,45.994297,11.25782,198
SHAPE05635,45.994312,11.257753,199
SHAPE05635,45.994396,11.257498,200
SHAPE05635,45.994476,11.257352,201
SHAPE05635,45.994606,11.257144,202
SHAPE05635,45.994637,11.257113,203
SHAPE05635,45.99485,11.256891,204
SHAPE05635,45.995316,11.256472,205
SHAPE05635,45.99535,11.256547,206
SHAPE05635,45.99535,11.256547,207
SHAPE05635,45.995358,11.256561,208
SHAPE05635,45.996033,11.257758,209
SHAPE05635,45.995995,11.257595,210
SHAPE05635,45.995888,11.257104,211
SHAPE05635,45.995834,11.25685,212
SHAPE05635,45.99582,11.256608,213
SHAPE05635,45.99587,11.256376,214
SHAPE05635,45.995914,11.256301,215
SHAPE05635,45.995956,11.256259,216
SHAPE05635,45.995987,11.256205,217
SHAPE05635,45.996006,11.25614,218
SHAPE05635,45.996006,11.25607,219
SHAPE05635,45.995987,11.25598,220
SHAPE05635,45.995956,11.255918,221
SHAPE05635,45.99594,11.255682,222
SHAPE05635,45.99596,11.255459,223
SHAPE05635,45.996033,11.255196,224
SHAPE05635,45.996124,11.254968,225
SHAPE05635,45.996212,11.254751,226
SHAPE05635,45.996334,11.254443,227
SHAPE05635,45.996914,11.252951,228
SHAPE05635,45.997105,11.25246,229
SHAPE05635,45.997784,11.25073,230
SHAPE05635,45.99782,11.250643,231
SHAPE05635,45.998013,11.250153,232
SHAPE05635,45.998035,11.250093,233
SHAPE05635,45.998135,11.249834,234
SHAPE05635,45.998707,11.248367,235
SHAPE05635,45.999084,11.247678,236
SHAPE05635,45.999207,11.247523,237
SHAPE05635,45.999332,11.247362,238
SHAPE05635,45.9995,11.247183,239
SHAPE05635,45.99964,11.247055,240
SHAPE05635,45.99985,11.246886,241
SHAPE05635,46.00006,11.246719,242
SHAPE05635,46.000504,11.246505,243
SHAPE05635,46.000576,11.246555,244
SHAPE05635,46.00066,11.246535,245
SHAPE05635,46.000717,11.246452,246
SHAPE05635,46.000732,11.246335,247
SHAPE05635,46.000916,11.246149,248
SHAPE05635,46.000996,11.246091,249
SHAPE05635,46.001453,11.245761,250
SHAPE05635,46.001453,11.245761,251
SHAPE05635,46.001694,11.245588,252
SHAPE05635,46.001724,11.245567,253
SHAPE05635,46.002205,11.245242,254
SHAPE05635,46.002274,11.245194,255
SHAPE05635,46.00229,11.245186,256
SHAPE05635,46.00252,11.24502,257
SHAPE05635,46.002663,11.24492,258
SHAPE05635,46.002728,11.244872,259
SHAPE05635,46.003017,11.244644,260
SHAPE05635,46.00311,11.244555,261
SHAPE05635,46.003185,11.244452,262
SHAPE05635,46.003372,11.244209,263
SHAPE05635,46.003437,11.244126,264
SHAPE05635,46.003582,11.243946,265
SHAPE05635,46.003872,11.243532,266
SHAPE05635,46.003967,11.243391,267
SHAPE05635,46.003967,11.243391,268
SHAPE05635,46.004147,11.243133,269
SHAPE05635,46.004272,11.242965,270
SHAPE05635,46.00433,11.242879,271
SHAPE05635,46.004364,11.242841,272
SHAPE05635,46.00454,11.242605,273
SHAPE05635,46.004562,11.242579,274
SHAPE05635,46.004967,11.242153,275
SHAPE05635,46.005016,11.242172,276
SHAPE05635,46.005062,11.242152,277
SHAPE05635,46.0051,11.242095,278
SHAPE05635,46.005108,11.242041,279
SHAPE05635,46.005383,11.241797,280
SHAPE05635,46.005535,11.241706,281
SHAPE05635,46.006252,11.241266,282
SHAPE05635,46.00642,11.241141,283
SHAPE05635,46.00642,11.241141,284
SHAPE05635,46.006573,11.241025,285
SHAPE05635,46.00667,11.240942,286
SHAPE05635,46.007046,11.240614,287
SHAPE05635,46.0072,11.240459,288
SHAPE05635,46.007328,11.240264,289
SHAPE05635,46.00741,11.239985,290
SHAPE05635,46.007553,11.239439,291
SHAPE05635,46.007687,11.2391,292
SHAPE05635,46.007847,11.238823,293
SHAPE05635,46.008507,11.237792,294
SHAPE05635,46.008728,11.237426,295
SHAPE05635,46.008904,11.237249,296
SHAPE05635,46.009052,11.237102,297
SHAPE05635,46.00933,11.2369,298
SHAPE05635,46.009617,11.236818,299
SHAPE05635,46.00965,11.236808,300
SHAPE05635,46.01092,11.236576,301
SHAPE05635,46.01109,11.236535,302
SHAPE05635,46.01122,11.236466,303
SHAPE05635,46.01156,11.236297,304
SHAPE05635,46.012,11.236086,305
SHAPE05635,46.012802,11.235861,306
SHAPE05635,46.012917,11.235807,307
SHAPE05635,46.013226,11.235615,308
SHAPE05635,46.01381,11.235109,309
SHAPE05635,46.014088,11.234921,310
SHAPE05635,46.01438,11.234818,311
SHAPE05635,46.015015,11.234717,312
SHAPE05635,46.015713,11.234567,313
SHAPE05635,46.016098,11.234405,314
SHAPE05635,46.016624,11.234011,315
SHAPE05635,46.016956,11.23367,316
SHAPE05635,46.01754,11.232986,317
SHAPE05635,46.017834,11.232743,318
SHAPE05635,46.01791,11.232705,319
SHAPE05635,46.01791,11.232705,320
SHAPE05635,46.018,11.232661,321
SHAPE05635,46.01819,11.232571,322
SHAPE05635,46.018982,11.232215,323
SHAPE05635,46.01921,11.232052,324
SHAPE05635,46.019424,11.231809,325
SHAPE05635,46.019855,11.23132,326
SHAPE05635,46.020084,11.231067,327
SHAPE05635,46.020382,11.230808,328
SHAPE05635,46.020855,11.230652,329
SHAPE05635,46.021877,11.230397,330
SHAPE05635,46.02371,11.22992,331
SHAPE05635,46.023735,11.229915,332
SHAPE05635,46.02432,11.229773,333
SHAPE05635,46.025486,11.229508,334
SHAPE05635,46.02587,11.229434,335
SHAPE05635,46.02604,11.229406,336
SHAPE05635,46.026794,11.22928,337
SHAPE05635,46.02705,11.229236,338
SHAPE05635,46.027157,11.229229,339
SHAPE05635,46.027256,11.229226,340
SHAPE05635,46.02739,11.229224,341
SHAPE05635,46.027378,11.229315,342
SHAPE05635,46.027378,11.229315,343
SHAPE05635,46.02739,11.229224,344
SHAPE05635,46.02781,11.229252,345
SHAPE05635,46.028225,11.229325,346
SHAPE05635,46.028492,11.229377,347
SHAPE05635,46.029182,11.229511,348
SHAPE05635,46.029606,11.229554,349
SHAPE05635,46.02982,11.229553,350
SHAPE05635,46.03011,11.229536,351
SHAPE05635,46.030235,11.229527,352
SHAPE05635,46.030815,11.22951,353
SHAPE05635,46.031723,11.229485,354
SHAPE05635,46.031757,11.229484,355
SHAPE05635,46.03218,11.229458,356
SHAPE05635,46.032948,11.229224,357
SHAPE05635,46.03299,11.229208,358
SHAPE05635,46.033043,11.229189,359
SHAPE05635,46.03317,11.229154,360
SHAPE05635,46.03348,11.229067,361
SHAPE05635,46.0339,11.228995,362
SHAPE05635,46.03418,11.229015,363
SHAPE05635,46.03451,11.229135,364
SHAPE05635,46.035347,11.229419,365
SHAPE05635,46.035362,11.229425,366
SHAPE05635,46.03573,11.22957,367
SHAPE05635,46.03594,11.229739,368
SHAPE05635,46.03609,11.229884,369
SHAPE05635,46.036613,11.230466,370
SHAPE05635,46.03755,11.231503,371
SHAPE05635,46.037685,11.231682,372
SHAPE05635,46.03784,11.231897,373
SHAPE05635,46.0379,11.231974,374
SHAPE05635,46.037987,11.23211,375
SHAPE05635,46.038918,11.2338,376
SHAPE05635,46.038967,11.233889,377
SHAPE05635,46.039005,11.233954,378
SHAPE05635,46.039005,11.233954,379
SHAPE05635,46.039444,11.234731,380
SHAPE05635,46.039604,11.234989,381
SHAPE05635,46.03963,11.235032,382
SHAPE05635,46.039696,11.235117,383
SHAPE05635,46.039925,11.23543,384
SHAPE05635,46.04,11.235488,385
SHAPE05635,46.04002,11.235494,386
SHAPE05635,46.04018,11.235547,387
SHAPE05635,46.040226,11.235559,388
SHAPE05635,46.04063,11.235584,389
SHAPE05635,46.04073,11.23559,390
SHAPE05635,46.04129,11.235625,391
SHAPE05635,46.041622,11.23564,392
SHAPE05635,46.041973,11.23564,393
SHAPE05635,46.042175,11.235601,394
SHAPE05635,46.042725,11.235435,395
SHAPE05635,46.043423,11.2352,396
SHAPE05635,46.043953,11.234963,397
SHAPE05635,46.04433,11.234785,398
SHAPE05635,46.044575,11.234665,399
SHAPE05635,46.04475,11.234593,400
SHAPE05635,46.044914,11.234558,401
SHAPE05635,46.045044,11.234517,402
SHAPE05635,46.04519,11.23448,403
SHAPE05635,46.04544,11.234501,404
SHAPE05635,46.045532,11.234537,405
SHAPE05635,46.04561,11.234581,406
SHAPE05635,46.04566,11.234626,407
SHAPE05635,46.045692,11.234671,408
SHAPE05635,46.045727,11.234698,409
SHAPE05635,46.045765,11.234713,410
SHAPE05635,46.045803,11.234715,411
SHAPE05635,46.04584,11.234703,412
SHAPE05635,46.045876,11.234678,413
SHAPE05635,46.045902,11.234651,414
SHAPE05635,46.04592,11.234616,415
SHAPE05635,46.045937,11.234576,416
SHAPE05635,46.045944,11.234549,417
SHAPE05635,46.04599,11.2345,418
SHAPE05635,46.046074,11.234411,419
SHAPE05635,46.046253,11.234307,420
SHAPE05635,46.046364,11.234275,421
SHAPE05635,46.046978,11.234162,422
SHAPE05635,46.04712,11.23415,423
SHAPE05635,46.047604,11.234155,424
SHAPE05635,46.048134,11.234243,425
SHAPE05635,46.048782,11.234353,426
SHAPE05635,46.049004,11.234428,427
SHAPE05635,46.049026,11.234437,428
SHAPE05635,46.049168,11.234503,429
SHAPE05635,46.049324,11.23454,430
SHAPE05635,46.049473,11.234555,431
SHAPE05635,46.04963,11.23456,432
SHAPE05635,46.049713,11.234552,433
SHAPE05635,46.049736,11.234549,434
SHAPE05635,46.049812,11.234507,435
SHAPE05635,46.049732,11.23449,436
SHAPE05635,46.049477,11.234497,437
SHAPE05635,46.049328,11.234483,438
SHAPE05635,46.04928,11.234474,439
SHAPE05635,46.04928,11.234474,440
SHAPE05635,46.049175,11.234457,441
SHAPE05635,46.049026,11.234437,442
SHAPE05635,46.049168,11.234503,443
SHAPE05635,46.049324,11.23454,444
SHAPE05635,46.049473,11.234555,445
SHAPE05635,46.04963,11.23456,446
SHAPE05635,46.049713,11.234552,447
SHAPE05635,46.049736,11.234549,448
SHAPE05635,46.049812,11.234507,449
SHAPE05635,46.049915,11.234489,450
SHAPE05635,46.049976,11.234473,451
SHAPE05635,46.050053,11.234451,452
SHAPE05635,46.050163,11.234404,453
SHAPE05635,46.050285,11.234353,454
SHAPE05635,46.05048,11.234258,455
SHAPE05635,46.05063,11.234209,456
SHAPE05635,46.05082,11.234177,457
SHAPE05635,46.051037,11.234178,458
SHAPE05635,46.051205,11.234202,459
SHAPE05635,46.051353,11.234241,460
SHAPE05635,46.051437,11.234272,461
SHAPE05635,46.051704,11.234407,462
SHAPE05635,46.051983,11.23454,463
SHAPE05635,46.05216,11.234639,464
SHAPE05635,46.05225,11.234701,465
SHAPE05635,46.052288,11.23479,466
SHAPE05635,46.052307,11.234871,467
SHAPE05635,46.052307,11.234978,468
SHAPE05635,46.05243,11.234993,469
SHAPE05635,46.052486,11.235005,470
SHAPE05635,46.053013,11.235132,471
SHAPE05635,46.05342,11.235271,472
SHAPE05635,46.053383,11.235378,473
SHAPE05635,46.053383,11.235378,474
SHAPE05635,46.05342,11.235271,475
SHAPE05635,46.054077,11.23554,476
SHAPE05635,46.054157,11.235573,477
SHAPE05635,46.054337,11.235662,478
SHAPE05635,46.05522,11.236094,479
SHAPE05635,46.05563,11.236277,480
SHAPE05635,46.056316,11.236562,481
SHAPE05635,46.05639,11.236598,482
SHAPE05635,46.056644,11.236693,483
SHAPE05635,46.056744,11.236761,484
SHAPE05635,46.056744,11.236761,485
SHAPE05635,46.056866,11.236842,486
SHAPE05635,46.056877,11.236851,487
SHAPE05635,46.056923,11.236879,488
SHAPE05635,46.056976,11.236924,489
SHAPE05635,46.057022,11.236978,490
SHAPE05635,46.057056,11.237042,491
SHAPE05635,46.057056,11.237133,492
SHAPE05635,46.057076,11.237195,493
SHAPE05635,46.057125,11.237253,494
SHAPE05635,46.05719,11.237283,495
SHAPE05635,46.057278,11.237313,496
SHAPE05635,46.057354,11.237314,497
SHAPE05635,46.057407,11.237292,498
SHAPE05635,46.057434,11.237254,499
SHAPE05635,46.057533,11.237222,500
SHAPE05635,46.0578,11.237219,501
SHAPE05635,46.05864,11.237212,502
SHAPE05635,46.058964,11.23721,503
SHAPE05635,46.059723,11.237227,504
SHAPE05635,46.06057,11.237233,505
SHAPE05635,46.060837,11.237235,506
SHAPE05635,46.06098,11.237466,507
SHAPE05635,46.061012,11.237514,508
SHAPE05635,46.06112,11.23765,509
SHAPE05635,46.061317,11.237888,510
SHAPE05635,46.061382,11.237781,511
SHAPE05635,46.061466,11.237639,512
SHAPE05635,46.061512,11.237565,513
SHAPE05635,46.061512,11.237565,514
SHAPE05635,46.061577,11.237457,515
SHAPE05635,46.06161,11.237409,516
SHAPE05635,46.061707,11.237317,517
SHAPE05635,46.061752,11.237318,518
SHAPE05635,46.061783,11.237307,519
SHAPE05635,46.06181,11.237285,520
SHAPE05635,46.061832,11.237254,521
SHAPE05635,46.06185,11.237218,522
SHAPE05635,46.061863,11.237166,523
SHAPE05635,46.061867,11.237108,524
SHAPE05635,46.061855,11.23706,525
SHAPE05635,46.06184,11.237015,526
SHAPE05635,46.061855,11.236913,527
SHAPE05635,46.061916,11.236677,528
SHAPE05635,46.061943,11.236605,529
SHAPE05635,46.06198,11.236499,530
SHAPE05635,46.06204,11.236337,531
SHAPE05635,46.062084,11.236208,532
SHAPE05635,46.06219,11.235899,533
SHAPE05635,46.062466,11.235072,534
SHAPE05635,46.062614,11.234642,535
SHAPE05635,46.062653,11.234532,536
SHAPE05635,46.062893,11.233699,537
SHAPE05635,46.063007,11.233336,538
SHAPE05635,46.063038,11.233221,539
SHAPE05635,46.06321,11.232631,540
SHAPE05635,46.063293,11.232301,541
SHAPE05635,46.06335,11.232156,542
SHAPE05635,46.063374,11.232106,543
SHAPE05635,46.063488,11.231814,544
SHAPE05635,46.06353,11.231704,545
SHAPE05635,46.06362,11.231513,546
SHAPE05635,46.06362,11.231513,547
SHAPE05635,46.06375,11.231251,548
SHAPE05635,46.063877,11.231036,549
SHAPE05635,46.06395,11.230931,550
SHAPE05635,46.064247,11.230502,551
SHAPE05635,46.06445,11.230211,552
SHAPE05635,46.06452,11.230103,553
SHAPE05635,46.06459,11.23,554
SHAPE05635,46.064934,11.229517,555
SHAPE05635,46.06498,11.229456,556
SHAPE05635,46.065193,11.229151,557
SHAPE05635,46.065243,11.229079,558
SHAPE05635,46.06532,11.22897,559
SHAPE05635,46.065346,11.22893,560
SHAPE05635,46.065567,11.228626,561
SHAPE05635,46.06593,11.228128,562
SHAPE05635,46.06593,11.228128,563
SHAPE05635,46.065987,11.228051,564
SHAPE05635,46.066113,11.227872,565
SHAPE05635,46.06617,11.227778,566
SHAPE05635,46.066727,11.226959,567
SHAPE05635,46.06692,11.226675,568
SHAPE05635,46.067093,11.226579,569
SHAPE05635,46.067207,11.22658,570
SHAPE05635,46.06724,11.226604,571
SHAPE05635,46.067287,11.226614,572
SHAPE05635,46.06734,11.226593,573
SHAPE05635,46.06738,11.226552,574
SHAPE05635,46.067387,11.226535,575
SHAPE05635,46.067398,11.226503,576
SHAPE05635,46.06741,11.22642,577
SHAPE05635,46.067398,11.226351,578
SHAPE05635,46.06748,11.225978,579
SHAPE05635,46.067856,11.22549,580
SHAPE05635,46.068035,11.225299,581
SHAPE05635,46.068264,11.225099,582
SHAPE05635,46.0686,11.224778,583
SHAPE05635,46.068684,11.224701,584
SHAPE05635,46.069157,11.224269,585
SHAPE05635,46.06921,11.224215,586
SHAPE05635,46.06933,11.224107,587
SHAPE05635,46.06957,11.223859,588
SHAPE05635,46.06971,11.223684,589
SHAPE05635,46.069786,11.22357,590
SHAPE05635,46.069847,11.22342,591
SHAPE05635,46.069847,11.22342,592
SHAPE05635,46.06996,11.223134,593
SHAPE05635,46.070026,11.222878,594
SHAPE05635,46.07006,11.222593,595
SHAPE05635,46.070095,11.22236,596
SHAPE05635,46.070137,11.222028,597
SHAPE05635,46.070168,11.221786,598
SHAPE05635,46.070217,11.22156,599
SHAPE05635,46.070248,11.221452,600
SHAPE05635,46.07027,11.221427,601
SHAPE05635,46.070282,11.221395,602
SHAPE05635,46.07029,11.221358,603
SHAPE05635,46.07029,11.22132,604
SHAPE05635,46.070282,11.221284,605
SHAPE05635,46.070267,11.221252,606
SHAPE05635,46.070267,11.221153,607
SHAPE05635,46.07027,11.221062,608
SHAPE05635,46.070282,11.220898,609
SHAPE05635,46.0703,11.220722,610
SHAPE05635,46.070316,11.22053,611
SHAPE05635,46.070328,11.220257,612
SHAPE05635,46.070385,11.219702,613
SHAPE05635,46.070415,11.21947,614
SHAPE05635,46.07049,11.218779,615
SHAPE05635,46.07057,11.218246,616
SHAPE05635,46.070652,11.217986,617
SHAPE05635,46.070724,11.217894,618
SHAPE05635,46.07081,11.217745,619
SHAPE05635,46.071224,11.217183,620
SHAPE05635,46.071636,11.216655,621
SHAPE05635,46.071762,11.216487,622
SHAPE05635,46.071896,11.216311,623
SHAPE05635,46.07219,11.215901,624
SHAPE05635,46.07225,11.215816,625
SHAPE05635,46.072643,11.215229,626
SHAPE05635,46.073086,11.214426,627
SHAPE05635,46.074066,11.21265,628
SHAPE05635,46.074654,11.211576,629
SHAPE05635,46.074654,11.211576,630
SHAPE05635,46.07544,11.210141,631
SHAPE05635,46.076103,11.208929,632
SHAPE05635,46.076275,11.208612,633
SHAPE05635,46.077538,11.206374,634
SHAPE05635,46.077736,11.206025,635
SHAPE05635,46.077736,11.205955,636
SHAPE05635,46.077736,11.205955,637
SHAPE05635,46.077736,11.205911,638
SHAPE05635,46.07771,11.205811,639
SHAPE05635,46.07765,11.205728,640
SHAPE05635,46.07761,11.205594,641
SHAPE05635,46.077587,11.205767,642
SHAPE05635,46.07762,11.205902,643
SHAPE05635,46.07768,11.20598,644
SHAPE05635,46.077736,11.206025,645
SHAPE05635,46.077938,11.205673,646
SHAPE05635,46.078056,11.205479,647
SHAPE05635,46.078125,11.20536,648
SHAPE05635,46.07814,11.205336,649
SHAPE05635,46.07885,11.204066,650
SHAPE05635,46.07909,11.203636,651
SHAPE05635,46.079132,11.203543,652
SHAPE05635,46.0796,11.202461,653
SHAPE05635,46.07988,11.201827,654
SHAPE05635,46.080105,11.201272,655
SHAPE05635,46.080257,11.200816,656
SHAPE05635,46.080494,11.200275,657
SHAPE05635,46.080723,11.199752,658
SHAPE05635,46.081127,11.198807,659
SHAPE05635,46.08124,11.198542,660
SHAPE05635,46.081337,11.198323,661
SHAPE05635,46.08144,11.198089,662
SHAPE05635,46.08161,11.197659,663
SHAPE05635,46.081707,11.197351,664
SHAPE05635,46.081806,11.196966,665
SHAPE05635,46.081882,11.196782,666
SHAPE05635,46.081913,11.196564,667
SHAPE05635,46.08194,11.196433,668
SHAPE05635,46.08194,11.196433,669
SHAPE05635,46.081947,11.196393,670
SHAPE05635,46.081955,11.196201,671
SHAPE05635,46.08201,11.195604,672
SHAPE05635,46.08197,11.195564,673
SHAPE05635,46.082195,11.192871,674
SHAPE05635,46.082275,11.191695,675
SHAPE05635,46.082443,11.190207,676
SHAPE05635,46.08247,11.189905,677
SHAPE05635,46.082485,11.189584,678
SHAPE05635,46.08249,11.189304,679
SHAPE05635,46.08249,11.189064,680
SHAPE05635,46.082485,11.188955,681
SHAPE05635,46.082462,11.18851,682
SHAPE05635,46.08242,11.188087,683
SHAPE05635,46.08239,11.187764,684
SHAPE05635,46.082314,11.187086,685
SHAPE05635,46.08229,11.186514,686
SHAPE05635,46.082317,11.186071,687
SHAPE05635,46.08246,11.185535,688
SHAPE05635,46.082687,11.184918,689
SHAPE05635,46.083023,11.18403,690
SHAPE05635,46.083187,11.183597,691
SHAPE05635,46.083263,11.183387,692
SHAPE05635,46.083374,11.182974,693
SHAPE05635,46.083416,11.182534,694
SHAPE05635,46.083397,11.181993,695
SHAPE05635,46.08328,11.181336,696
SHAPE05635,46.083176,11.180739,697
SHAPE05635,46.083126,11.180036,698
SHAPE05635,46.083107,11.178992,699
SHAPE05635,46.083107,11.178184,700
SHAPE05635,46.08309,11.177702,701
SHAPE05635,46.08307,11.177375,702
SHAPE05635,46.082966,11.176459,703
SHAPE05635,46.081406,11.1631,704
SHAPE05635,46.08131,11.162646,705
SHAPE05635,46.08117,11.162161,706
SHAPE05635,46.081024,11.161762,707
SHAPE05635,46.080822,11.161262,708
SHAPE05635,46.080536,11.160671,709
SHAPE05635,46.080193,11.160018,710
SHAPE05635,46.079926,11.159546,711
SHAPE05635,46.079777,11.159308,712
SHAPE05635,46.07918,11.158525,713
SHAPE05635,46.079018,11.158257,714
SHAPE05635,46.078896,11.157972,715
SHAPE05635,46.07841,11.15668,716
SHAPE05635,46.078022,11.15554,717
SHAPE05635,46.077805,11.154761,718
SHAPE05635,46.07771,11.154423,719
SHAPE05635,46.077652,11.154182,720
SHAPE05635,46.07761,11.153974,721
SHAPE05635,46.0776,11.15378,722
SHAPE05635,46.07761,11.153629,723
SHAPE05635,46.07762,11.153503,724
SHAPE05635,46.07769,11.15321,725
SHAPE05635,46.077713,11.152947,726
SHAPE05635,46.077705,11.15279,727
SHAPE05635,46.077667,11.152608,728
SHAPE05635,46.077606,11.152444,729
SHAPE05635,46.077515,11.152287,730
SHAPE05635,46.077415,11.152181,731
SHAPE05635,46.077274,11.152089,732
SHAPE05635,46.076683,11.151881,733
SHAPE05635,46.07618,11.151572,734
SHAPE05635,46.075752,11.151112,735
SHAPE05635,46.075623,11.15092,736
SHAPE05635,46.075596,11.150845,737
SHAPE05635,46.075554,11.150775,738
SHAPE05635,46.075512,11.150723,739
SHAPE05635,46.075447,11.150681,740
SHAPE05635,46.0754,11.150668,741
SHAPE05635,46.07537,11.150666,742
SHAPE05635,46.07535,11.150668,743
SHAPE05635,46.075207,11.150528,744
SHAPE05635,46.0749,11.150044,745
SHAPE05635,46.074795,11.14994,746
SHAPE05635,46.074673,11.149872,747
SHAPE05635,46.074524,11.149862,748
SHAPE05635,46.074306,11.149939,749
SHAPE05635,46.07396,11.150218,750
SHAPE05635,46.073906,11.150262,751
SHAPE05635,46.073906,11.150262,752
SHAPE05635,46.073856,11.150304,753
SHAPE05635,46.073826,11.15034,754
SHAPE05635,46.073513,11.150623,755
SHAPE05635,46.073452,11.150666,756
SHAPE05635,46.073383,11.150679,757
SHAPE05635,46.073307,11.150666,758
SHAPE05635,46.073227,11.150636,759
SHAPE05635,46.072983,11.150453,760
SHAPE05635,46.072624,11.150158,761
SHAPE05635,46.072544,11.150058,762
SHAPE05635,46.072464,11.149935,763
SHAPE05635,46.072094,11.149261,764
SHAPE05635,46.07164,11.14844,765
SHAPE05635,46.071514,11.148231,766
SHAPE05635,46.071472,11.148108,767
SHAPE05635,46.071445,11.147997,768
SHAPE05635,46.071457,11.147453,769
SHAPE05635,46.07142,11.14687,770
SHAPE05635,46.07132,11.145803,771
SHAPE05635,46.0713,11.14563,772
SHAPE05635,46.071274,11.145498,773
SHAPE05635,46.07121,11.145386,774
SHAPE05635,46.071114,11.145259,775
SHAPE05635,46.070683,11.144699,776
SHAPE05635,46.070644,11.14458,777
SHAPE05635,46.070667,11.144428,778
SHAPE05635,46.07087,11.143708,779
SHAPE05635,46.070923,11.143491,780
SHAPE05635,46.07095,11.14336,781
SHAPE05635,46.07095,11.143231,782
SHAPE05635,46.070915,11.143104,783
SHAPE05635,46.070885,11.142986,784
SHAPE05635,46.07064,11.14249,785
SHAPE05635,46.07043,11.141983,786
SHAPE05635,46.070377,11.141834,787
SHAPE05635,46.07034,11.141683,788
SHAPE05635,46.070328,11.141567,789
SHAPE05635,46.070328,11.141459,790
SHAPE05635,46.07032,11.141326,791
SHAPE05635,46.07029,11.140772,792
SHAPE05635,46.07027,11.140556,793
SHAPE05635,46.070255,11.140423,794
SHAPE05635,46.070232,11.140307,795
SHAPE05635,46.07018,11.140064,796
SHAPE05635,46.07014,11.139934,797
SHAPE05635,46.070107,11.139854,798
SHAPE05635,46.070095,11.139832,799
SHAPE05635,46.070114,11.139801,800
SHAPE05635,46.070126,11.139764,801
SHAPE05635,46.070137,11.139725,802
SHAPE05635,46.070137,11.139684,803
SHAPE05635,46.070133,11.139643,804
SHAPE05635,46.07012,11.139604,805
SHAPE05635,46.070107,11.139568,806
SHAPE05635,46.070087,11.139539,807
SHAPE05635,46.070065,11.139516,808
SHAPE05635,46.070038,11.1395,809
SHAPE05635,46.07001,11.139492,810
SHAPE05635,46.06998,11.139493,811
SHAPE05635,46.069954,11.139502,812
SHAPE05635,46.06994,11.139473,813
SHAPE05635,46.069904,11.1394,814
SHAPE05635,46.06982,11.139293,815
SHAPE05635,46.06958,11.139059,816
SHAPE05635,46.069492,11.138956,817
SHAPE05635,46.06945,11.13889,818
SHAPE05635,46.069412,11.138814,819
SHAPE05635,46.06937,11.138707,820
SHAPE05635,46.069336,11.138596,821
SHAPE05635,46.06931,11.138487,822
SHAPE05635,46.06928,11.138354,823
SHAPE05635,46.06926,11.138222,824
SHAPE05635,46.069252,11.138093,825
SHAPE05635,46.06926,11.137988,826
SHAPE05635,46.069283,11.137895,827
SHAPE05635,46.06933,11.137778,828
SHAPE05635,46.069366,11.137715,829
SHAPE05635,46.069405,11.137668,830
SHAPE05635,46.069504,11.137597,831
SHAPE05635,46.06955,11.137572,832
SHAPE05635,46.06976,11.137497,833
SHAPE05635,46.0699,11.137434,834
SHAPE05635,46.069954,11.137401,835
SHAPE05635,46.07,11.137355,836
SHAPE05635,46.07003,11.137314,837
SHAPE05635,46.070057,11.137268,838
SHAPE05635,46.070072,11.137229,839
SHAPE05635,46.070087,11.137189,840
SHAPE05635,46.0701,11.137126,841
SHAPE05635,46.070107,11.137059,842
SHAPE05635,46.070107,11.136999,843
SHAPE05635,46.070103,11.136944,844
SHAPE05635,46.070095,11.136889,845
SHAPE05635,46.07008,11.136845,846
SHAPE05635,46.070065,11.136802,847
SHAPE05635,46.07005,11.136767,848
SHAPE05635,46.07003,11.136737,849
SHAPE05635,46.07001,11.136709,850
SHAPE05635,46.069996,11.136687,851
SHAPE05635,46.069977,11.136667,852
SHAPE05635,46.069954,11.136648,853
SHAPE05635,46.06993,11.136633,854
SHAPE05635,46.069878,11.136607,855
SHAPE05635,46.069183,11.136453,856
SHAPE05635,46.069187,11.136407,857
SHAPE05635,46.06919,11.136321,858
SHAPE05635,46.06919,11.136321,859
SHAPE05635,46.069187,11.136407,860
SHAPE05635,46.069183,11.136453,861
SHAPE05635,46.069176,11.136451,862
SHAPE05635,46.069115,11.136438,863
SHAPE05635,46.069008,11.136416,864
SHAPE05635,46.068813,11.136375,865
SHAPE05635,46.068665,11.136345,866
SHAPE05635,46.068104,11.136235,867
SHAPE05635,46.06797,11.136216,868
SHAPE05635,46.06775,11.136215,869
SHAPE05635,46.067398,11.136266,870
SHAPE05635,46.066833,11.136331,871
SHAPE05635,46.066658,11.136356,872
SHAPE05635,46.066578,11.136359,873
SHAPE05635,46.066517,11.136337,874
SHAPE05635,46.06641,11.13629,875
SHAPE05635,46.06634,11.136185,876
SHAPE05635,46.066257,11.136037,877
SHAPE05635,46.066124,11.135824,878
SHAPE05635,46.066025,11.135639,879
SHAPE05635,46.065987,11.135551,880
SHAPE05635,46.065956,11.135453,881
SHAPE05635,46.065807,11.134718,882
SHAPE05635,46.065773,11.134454,883
SHAPE05635,46.065777,11.134287,884
SHAPE05635,46.065784,11.134163,885
SHAPE05635,46.06582,11.133886,886
SHAPE05635,46.065853,11.133751,887
SHAPE05635,46.06589,11.133684,888
SHAPE05635,46.065952,11.133623,889
SHAPE05635,46.066193,11.133495,890
SHAPE05635,46.066246,11.133463,891
SHAPE05635,46.066303,11.133401,892
SHAPE05635,46.066364,11.133279,893
SHAPE05635,46.06641,11.133091,894
SHAPE05635,46.066418,11.132989,895
SHAPE05635,46.066418,11.132881,896
SHAPE05635,46.066406,11.132743,897
SHAPE05635,46.066387,11.132429,898
SHAPE05635,46.066387,11.132306,899
SHAPE05635,46.066418,11.132128,900
SHAPE05635,46.066544,11.131834,901
SHAPE05635,46.066605,11.131645,902
SHAPE05635,46.066723,11.131361,903
SHAPE05635,46.06692,11.130895,904
SHAPE05635,46.067055,11.13058,905
SHAPE05635,46.06717,11.130403,906
SHAPE05635,46.06763,11.129753,907
SHAPE05635,46.06769,11.129688,908
SHAPE05635,46.067764,11.12961,909
SHAPE05635,46.06792,11.12946,910
SHAPE05635,46.0682,11.129304,911
SHAPE05635,46.068653,11.129066,912
SHAPE05635,46.06896,11.128897,913
SHAPE05635,46.069275,11.128736,914
SHAPE05635,46.06961,11.128553,915
SHAPE05635,46.06965,11.128522,916
SHAPE05635,46.0697,11.128485,917
SHAPE05635,46.069733,11.128446,918
SHAPE05635,46.069763,11.128394,919
SHAPE05635,46.069786,11.128338,920
SHAPE05635,46.0698,11.128267,921
SHAPE05635,46.069813,11.12818,922
SHAPE05635,46.06982,11.128085,923
SHAPE05635,46.06983,11.127917,924
SHAPE05635,46.069798,11.127899,925
SHAPE05635,46.069527,11.127773,926
SHAPE05635,46.069668,11.127936,927
SHAPE05635,46.069733,11.128078,928
SHAPE05635,46.069744,11.128256,929
SHAPE05635,46.069733,11.128323,930
SHAPE05635,46.069733,11.128323,931
SHAPE05635,46.069717,11.128394,932
SHAPE05635,46.06965,11.128522,933
SHAPE05635,46.0697,11.128485,934
SHAPE05635,46.069733,11.128446,935
SHAPE05635,46.069763,11.128394,936
SHAPE05635,46.069786,11.128338,937
SHAPE05635,46.0698,11.128267,938
SHAPE05635,46.069813,11.12818,939
SHAPE05635,46.06982,11.128085,940
SHAPE05635,46.06983,11.127917,941
SHAPE05635,46.069798,11.127899,942
SHAPE05635,46.069527,11.127773,943
SHAPE05635,46.069164,11.127656,944
SHAPE05635,46.069046,11.1276,945
SHAPE05635,46.06903,11.127593,946
SHAPE05635,46.069057,11.127509,947
SHAPE05635,46.069084,11.127435,948
SHAPE05635,46.06911,11.127371,949
SHAPE05635,46.06917,11.12732,950
SHAPE05635,46.069233,11.127326,951
SHAPE05635,46.06937,11.127388,952
SHAPE05635,46.069424,11.127398,953
SHAPE05635,46.069458,11.127392,954
SHAPE05635,46.069572,11.127302,955
SHAPE05635,46.06963,11.127284,956
SHAPE05635,46.069668,11.127285,957
SHAPE05635,46.069805,11.127316,958
SHAPE05635,46.06992,11.127329,959
SHAPE05635,46.06998,11.127309,960
SHAPE05635,46.070065,11.127234,961
SHAPE05635,46.070248,11.127061,962
SHAPE05635,46.070534,11.126796,963
SHAPE05635,46.07059,11.126752,964
SHAPE05635,46.070904,11.126624,965
SHAPE05635,46.071148,11.126475,966
SHAPE05635,46.071636,11.126153,967
SHAPE05635,46.071804,11.126022,968
SHAPE05635,46.071922,11.125931,969
SHAPE05635,46.071953,11.125902,970
SHAPE05635,46.071983,11.125863,971
SHAPE05635,46.07201,11.125799,972
SHAPE05635,46.072025,11.125746,973
SHAPE05635,46.072044,11.125662,974
SHAPE05635,46.072124,11.1252,975
SHAPE05635,46.07213,11.125175,976
SHAPE05635,46.072132,11.125168,977
SHAPE05635,46.072144,11.12508,978
SHAPE05635,46.07218,11.124915,979
SHAPE05635,46.07223,11.1248,980
SHAPE05635,46.072277,11.12467,981
SHAPE05635,46.072453,11.124124,982
SHAPE05635,46.072502,11.123969,983
SHAPE05635,46.07255,11.123805,984
SHAPE05635,46.072582,11.123718,985
SHAPE05635,46.07274,11.123216,986
SHAPE05635,46.073025,11.122311,987
SHAPE05635,46.07305,11.122234,988
SHAPE05635,46.073074,11.122164,989
SHAPE05635,46.073097,11.122097,990
SHAPE05635,46.073235,11.121681,991
SHAPE05635,46.073257,11.121611,992
SHAPE05635,46.07341,11.121161,993
SHAPE05635,46.073498,11.120897,994
SHAPE05635,46.073494,11.120835,995
SHAPE05635,46.073475,11.12076,996
SHAPE05635,46.073444,11.120714,997
SHAPE05635,46.073395,11.120672,998
SHAPE05635,46.072792,11.120269,999
SHAPE05635,46.07276,11.120244,1000
SHAPE05635,46.07269,11.120191,1001
SHAPE05635,46.072582,11.120125,1002
SHAPE05635,46.072582,11.120125,1003
SHAPE05635,46.072475,11.120068,1004
SHAPE05635,46.07237,11.120052,1005
SHAPE05635,46.072235,11.120033,1006
SHAPE05635,46.07195,11.119844,1007
SHAPE05635,46.071877,11.119789,1008
SHAPE05635,46.071507,11.119497,1009
SHAPE05635,46.071457,11.119494,1010
SHAPE05635,46.07112,11.119544,1011
SHAPE05635,46.07101,11.119562,1012
SHAPE05635,46.07065,11.119629,1013
SHAPE05635,46.070553,11.119654,1014
SHAPE05635,46.070496,11.119641,1015
SHAPE05635,46.07033,11.119647,1016
SHAPE05635,46.07025,11.119642,1017
SHAPE05635,46.070168,11.119637,1018
SHAPE05635,46.07007,11.119532,1019
SHAPE05635,46.070065,11.11949,1020
SHAPE05635,46.070053,11.119414,1021
SHAPE05635,46.069984,11.118822,1022
SHAPE05635,46.06997,11.118685,1023
SHAPE05635,46.06996,11.118644,1024
SHAPE05635,46.06995,11.118539,1025
SHAPE05635,46.069912,11.118352,1026
SHAPE05635,46.069878,11.118257,1027
SHAPE05635,46.069813,11.118245,1028
SHAPE05635,46.06975,11.118263,1029
SHAPE05635,46.069607,11.118364,1030
SHAPE05635,46.06955,11.118405,1031
SHAPE05635,46.069363,11.118497,1032
SHAPE05635,46.069317,11.118509,1033
SHAPE05635,46.06903,11.118575,1034
SHAPE05635,46.068943,11.118602,1035
SHAPE05635,46.0688,11.118645,1036
SHAPE05635,46.068653,11.118677,1037
SHAPE05635,46.06847,11.118696,1038
SHAPE05635,46.068443,11.118699,1039
SHAPE05635,46.068413,11.118702,1040
SHAPE05635,46.06832,11.118712,1041
SHAPE05635,46.06821,11.118727,1042
SHAPE05635,46.06821,11.118727,1043
SHAPE05635,46.06816,11.118733,1044
SHAPE05635,46.06797,11.118757,1045
SHAPE05635,46.06746,11.11886,1046
SHAPE05635,46.06673,11.119016,1047
SHAPE05635,46.066654,11.119033,1048
SHAPE05635,46.066563,11.119054,1049
SHAPE05635,46.06618,11.119129,1050
SHAPE05635,46.066055,11.119154,1051
SHAPE05635,46.065918,11.119182,1052
SHAPE05635,46.065895,11.119186,1053
SHAPE05635,46.065334,11.119303,1054
SHAPE05635,46.065254,11.119317,1055
SHAPE05635,46.06491,11.119395,1056
SHAPE05635,46.064693,11.119443,1057
SHAPE05635,46.064476,11.119487,1058
SHAPE05635,46.064484,11.119604,1059
SHAPE05635,46.064487,11.11969,1060
SHAPE05635,46.06453,11.120756,1061
SHAPE05635,46.064564,11.121092,1062
SHAPE05635,46.064594,11.121413,1063
SHAPE05635,46.064598,11.121469,1064
SHAPE05635,46.064636,11.121517,1065
SHAPE05635,46.06465,11.121536,1066
SHAPE05635,46.064716,11.12184,1067
SHAPE05635,46.064735,11.121914,1068
SHAPE05635,46.064747,11.12209,1069
SHAPE05635,46.064774,11.122469,1070
SHAPE05635,46.064827,11.123171,1071
SHAPE05635,46.06483,11.12328,1072
SHAPE05635,46.06479,11.123288,1073
SHAPE05635,46.064598,11.123332,1074
SHAPE05635,46.063652,11.123537,1075
SHAPE05635,46.06351,11.123584,1076
SHAPE05635,46.06336,11.123623,1077
SHAPE05635,46.063282,11.123642,1078
SHAPE05635,46.062996,11.123703,1079
SHAPE05635,46.062798,11.123749,1080
SHAPE05635,46.06267,11.123778,1081
SHAPE05635,46.0626,11.123795,1082
SHAPE05635,46.062443,11.12383,1083
SHAPE05635,46.062443,11.12383,1084
SHAPE05635,46.06233,11.123857,1085
SHAPE05635,46.062126,11.123903,1086
SHAPE05635,46.06187,11.123964,1087
SHAPE05635,46.061802,11.123984,1088
SHAPE05635,46.06116,11.124641,1089
SHAPE05635,46.061047,11.124758,1090
SHAPE05635,46.060944,11.124866,1091
SHAPE05635,46.060867,11.124944,1092
SHAPE05635,46.060665,11.12515,1093
SHAPE05635,46.060493,11.125322,1094
SHAPE05635,46.060295,11.125523,1095
SHAPE05635,46.059864,11.125959,1096
SHAPE05635,46.05978,11.126045,1097
SHAPE05635,46.05963,11.126196,1098
SHAPE05635,46.059002,11.126863,1099
SHAPE05635,46.058933,11.126943,1100
SHAPE05635,46.05889,11.126991,1101
SHAPE05635,46.058872,11.127014,1102
SHAPE05635,46.058857,11.127034,1103
SHAPE05635,46.05872,11.127197,1104
SHAPE05635,46.058697,11.127227,1105
SHAPE05635,46.05843,11.127528,1106
SHAPE05635,46.058353,11.127668,1107
SHAPE05635,46.05827,11.127808,1108
SHAPE05635,46.05798,11.128304,1109
SHAPE05635,46.057705,11.128782,1110
SHAPE05635,46.05769,11.128804,1111
SHAPE05635,46.057186,11.129656,1112
SHAPE05635,46.057144,11.129723,1113
SHAPE05635,46.057068,11.129854,1114
SHAPE05635,46.057003,11.129963,1115
SHAPE05635,46.056637,11.13059,1116
SHAPE05635,46.056526,11.130774,1117
SHAPE05635,46.056435,11.130984,1118
SHAPE05635,46.056404,11.130973,1119
SHAPE05635,46.056377,11.13098,1120
SHAPE05635,46.056366,11.130986,1121
SHAPE05635,46.05635,11.131001,1122
SHAPE05635,46.056335,11.131016,1123
SHAPE05635,46.05632,11.131045,1124
SHAPE05635,46.05631,11.131105,1125
SHAPE05635,46.056305,11.131152,1126
SHAPE05635,46.056305,11.131223,1127
SHAPE05635,46.056313,11.131281,1128
SHAPE05635,46.05633,11.131317,1129
SHAPE05635,46.05635,11.131349,1130
SHAPE05635,46.056377,11.131369,1131
SHAPE05635,46.0564,11.131374,1132
SHAPE05635,46.05643,11.131363,1133
SHAPE05635,46.056583,11.131455,1134
SHAPE05635,46.056934,11.131824,1135
SHAPE05635,46.05699,11.131883,1136
SHAPE05635,46.057133,11.132022,1137
SHAPE05635,46.05721,11.132103,1138
SHAPE05635,46.05747,11.132374,1139
SHAPE05635,46.057594,11.13248,1140
SHAPE05635,46.057644,11.132532,1141
SHAPE05635,46.057724,11.132628,1142
SHAPE05635,46.057697,11.132671,1143
SHAPE05635,46.057686,11.132723,1144
SHAPE05635,46.057682,11.132778,1145
SHAPE05635,46.057693,11.132828,1146
SHAPE05635,46.05771,11.132872,1147
SHAPE05635,46.057735,11.132906,1148
SHAPE05635,46.057766,11.132928,1149
SHAPE05635,46.057808,11.132937,1150
SHAPE05635,46.05785,11.132924,1151
SHAPE05635,46.057888,11.132892,1152
SHAPE05635,46.057957,11.132876,1153
SHAPE05635,46.05801,11.132888,1154
SHAPE05635,46.058083,11.132911,1155
SHAPE05635,46.058147,11.132936,1156
SHAPE05635,46.058147,11.132936,1157
SHAPE05635,46.058372,11.133026,1158
SHAPE05635,46.058414,11.13305,1159
SHAPE05635,46.058445,11.133079,1160
SHAPE05635,46.058483,11.133101,1161
SHAPE05635,46.05864,11.133156,1162
SHAPE05635,46.05872,11.133171,1163
SHAPE05635,46.059296,11.133221,1164
SHAPE05635,46.059723,11.133267,1165
SHAPE05635,46.05981,11.133283,1166
SHAPE05635,46.060204,11.133345,1167
SHAPE05635,46.06028,11.133357,1168
SHAPE05635,46.06082,11.133435,1169
SHAPE05635,46.06088,11.133445,1170
SHAPE05635,46.061512,11.133526,1171
SHAPE05635,46.061554,11.133528,1172
SHAPE05635,46.061665,11.133496,1173
SHAPE05635,46.06171,11.133485,1174
SHAPE05635,46.061737,11.133471,1175
SHAPE05635,46.061787,11.133445,1176
SHAPE05635,46.061924,11.133236,1177
SHAPE05635,46.061985,11.133143,1178
SHAPE05635,46.062164,11.132885,1179
SHAPE05635,46.062317,11.132668,1180
SHAPE05635,46.062363,11.132607,1181
SHAPE05635,46.062397,11.13256,1182
SHAPE05635,46.06254,11.13236,1183
SHAPE05635,46.06255,11.132347,1184
SHAPE05635,46.062576,11.132308,1185
SHAPE05635,46.06259,11.13232,1186
SHAPE05635,46.062607,11.132328,1187
SHAPE05635,46.062626,11.13233,1188
SHAPE05635,46.062645,11.132325,1189
SHAPE05635,46.062664,11.132313,1190
SHAPE05635,46.06268,11.132292,1191
SHAPE05635,46.062695,11.132265,1192
SHAPE05635,46.0627,11.132236,1193
SHAPE05635,46.062702,11.132203,1194
SHAPE05635,46.062782,11.132157,1195
SHAPE05635,46.06312,11.131811,1196
SHAPE05635,46.063526,11.131473,1197
SHAPE05635,46.063572,11.131441,1198
SHAPE05635,46.06378,11.13131,1199
SHAPE05635,46.063812,11.131291,1200
SHAPE05635,46.063828,11.131281,1201
SHAPE05635,46.06385,11.131271,1202
SHAPE05635,46.064053,11.131197,1203
SHAPE05635,46.06426,11.13117,1204
SHAPE05635,46.06431,11.131179,1205
SHAPE05635,46.064392,11.131205,1206
SHAPE05635,46.06475,11.131402,1207
SHAPE05635,46.064877,11.131475,1208
SHAPE05635,46.065296,11.131716,1209
SHAPE05635,46.065315,11.131728,1210
SHAPE05635,46.06538,11.13177,1211
SHAPE05635,46.06548,11.131831,1212
SHAPE05647,46.147648,11.757653,1
SHAPE05647,46.14765,11.757639,2
SHAPE05647,46.147842,11.757258,3
SHAPE05647,46.147987,11.756984,4
SHAPE05647,46.14804,11.75688,5
SHAPE05647,46.14824,11.75649,6
SHAPE05647,46.148308,11.756325,7
SHAPE05647,46.14843,11.75599,8
SHAPE05647,46.14853,11.755581,9
SHAPE05647,46.148754,11.754628,10
SHAPE05647,46.148933,11.754231,11
SHAPE05647,46.14913,11.753874,12
SHAPE05647,46.149216,11.753715,13
SHAPE05647,46.149384,11.753243,14
SHAPE05647,46.1495,11.752969,15
SHAPE05647,46.149998,11.752106,16
SHAPE05647,46.150127,11.751571,17
SHAPE05647,46.150288,11.751146,18
SHAPE05647,46.150303,11.751114,19
SHAPE05647,46.150303,11.751114,20
SHAPE05647,46.150337,11.75104,21
SHAPE05647,46.150387,11.750935,22
SHAPE05647,46.15046,11.750825,23
SHAPE05647,46.15052,11.750751,24
SHAPE05647,46.15056,11.750715,25
SHAPE05647,46.150635,11.750658,26
SHAPE05647,46.150696,11.750616,27
SHAPE05647,46.151474,11.75014,28
SHAPE05647,46.15155,11.750052,29
SHAPE05647,46.151608,11.749968,30
SHAPE05647,46.151714,11.749784,31
SHAPE05647,46.15205,11.749251,32
SHAPE05647,46.152294,11.748995,33
SHAPE05647,46.152546,11.748866,34
SHAPE05647,46.152718,11.748805,35
SHAPE05647,46.152916,11.748755,36
SHAPE05647,46.15302,11.748783,37
SHAPE05647,46.153084,11.748816,38
SHAPE05647,46.153156,11.748865,39
SHAPE05647,46.15324,11.748933,40
SHAPE05647,46.15328,11.748977,41
SHAPE05647,46.153374,11.749085,42
SHAPE05647,46.154186,11.750051,43
SHAPE05647,46.156254,11.752564,44
SHAPE05647,46.15672,11.753132,45
SHAPE05647,46.156982,11.753441,46
SHAPE05647,46.15734,11.75386,47
SHAPE05647,46.15778,11.754376,48
SHAPE05647,46.15778,11.754376,49
SHAPE05647,46.15781,11.754411,50
SHAPE05647,46.158443,11.755185,51
SHAPE05647,46.159035,11.755846,52
SHAPE05647,46.159405,11.756287,53
SHAPE05647,46.159775,11.756701,54
SHAPE05647,46.160103,11.756866,55
SHAPE05647,46.160557,11.75693,56
SHAPE05647,46.160984,11.756945,57
SHAPE05647,46.161312,11.757016,58
SHAPE05647,46.161537,11.757254,59
SHAPE05647,46.16175,11.757755,60
SHAPE05647,46.161957,11.758135,61
SHAPE05647,46.162216,11.758481,62
SHAPE05647,46.162487,11.758611,63
SHAPE05647,46.162792,11.758905,64
SHAPE05647,46.162945,11.759178,65
SHAPE05647,46.163082,11.759565,66
SHAPE05647,46.163166,11.759941,67
SHAPE05647,46.163258,11.760181,68
SHAPE05647,46.163334,11.760226,69
SHAPE05647,46.163605,11.760273,70
SHAPE05647,46.163723,11.760293,71
SHAPE05647,46.16383,11.760206,72
SHAPE05647,46.163883,11.760112,73
SHAPE05647,46.163918,11.75996,74
SHAPE05647,46.164043,11.759294,75
SHAPE05647,46.16407,11.759152,76
SHAPE05647,46.16411,11.759096,77
SHAPE05647,46.164158,11.759067,78
SHAPE05647,46.16421,11.759067,79
SHAPE05647,46.164238,11.759089,80
SHAPE05647,46.16428,11.759142,81
SHAPE05647,46.164307,11.759196,82
SHAPE05647,46.16431,11.759259,83
SHAPE05647,46.164177,11.760249,84
SHAPE05647,46.164127,11.760676,85
SHAPE05647,46.16416,11.761232,86
SHAPE05647,46.16425,11.761889,87
SHAPE05647,46.16431,11.762287,88
SHAPE05647,46.164383,11.762717,89
SHAPE05647,46.164536,11.763214,90
SHAPE05647,46.16459,11.763408,91
SHAPE05647,46.16465,11.763469,92
SHAPE05647,46.164738,11.763474,93
SHAPE05647,46.16482,11.763459,94
SHAPE05647,46.164894,11.763394,95
SHAPE05647,46.164944,11.763288,96
SHAPE05647,46.16497,11.763144,97
SHAPE05647,46.16494,11.762827,98
SHAPE05647,46.1649,11.762504,99
SHAPE05647,46.16489,11.762389,100
SHAPE05647,46.1648,11.761548,101
SHAPE05647,46.164715,11.760743,102
SHAPE05647,46.164745,11.760412,103
SHAPE05647,46.164875,11.75983,104
SHAPE05647,46.16493,11.759419,105
SHAPE05647,46.164963,11.759111,106
SHAPE05647,46.16499,11.75867,107
SHAPE05647,46.164978,11.758509,108
SHAPE05647,46.164925,11.758139,109
SHAPE05647,46.16485,11.757549,110
SHAPE05647,46.164837,11.757455,111
SHAPE05647,46.164837,11.757455,112
SHAPE05647,46.164707,11.75641,113
SHAPE05647,46.1647,11.756285,114
SHAPE05647,46.164665,11.756191,115
SHAPE05647,46.16459,11.755995,116
SHAPE05647,46.164474,11.755776,117
SHAPE05647,46.16439,11.755537,118
SHAPE05647,46.164303,11.755312,119
SHAPE05647,46.164158,11.754958,120
SHAPE05647,46.164097,11.754786,121
SHAPE05647,46.163994,11.754573,122
SHAPE05647,46.163906,11.754275,123
SHAPE05647,46.16386,11.754144,124
SHAPE05647,46.163853,11.754113,125
SHAPE05647,46.16384,11.754045,126
SHAPE05647,46.163815,11.753927,127
SHAPE05647,46.163765,11.75365,128
SHAPE05647,46.16368,11.753198,129
SHAPE05647,46.163544,11.752647,130
SHAPE05647,46.163395,11.751978,131
SHAPE05647,46.163372,11.751912,132
SHAPE05647,46.163322,11.751765,133
SHAPE05647,46.1633,11.751708,134
SHAPE05647,46.162945,11.750798,135
SHAPE05647,46.162785,11.750361,136
SHAPE05647,46.162712,11.750156,137
SHAPE05647,46.162712,11.750156,138
SHAPE05647,46.16246,11.749462,139
SHAPE05647,46.162426,11.749368,140
SHAPE05647,46.162388,11.749179,141
SHAPE05647,46.162384,11.7491,142
SHAPE05647,46.162373,11.748899,143
SHAPE05647,46.162434,11.748636,144
SHAPE05647,46.162506,11.748397,145
SHAPE05647,46.16262,11.748198,146
SHAPE05647,46.16274,11.748043,147
SHAPE05647,46.16287,11.74795,148
SHAPE05647,46.162952,11.747907,149
SHAPE05647,46.163025,11.747886,150
SHAPE05647,46.16312,11.747866,151
SHAPE05647,46.16323,11.747855,152
SHAPE05647,46.16334,11.747847,153
SHAPE05647,46.163433,11.747834,154
SHAPE05647,46.163513,11.747788,155
SHAPE05647,46.163612,11.747705,156
SHAPE05647,46.163704,11.747556,157
SHAPE05647,46.16373,11.747498,158
SHAPE05647,46.163746,11.747456,159
SHAPE05647,46.163757,11.747424,160
SHAPE05647,46.16378,11.747374,161
SHAPE05647,46.16381,11.747282,162
SHAPE05647,46.16381,11.747282,163
SHAPE05647,46.16396,11.74684,164
SHAPE05647,46.164013,11.74673,165
SHAPE05647,46.164062,11.74667,166
SHAPE05647,46.16413,11.746595,167
SHAPE05647,46.164185,11.746562,168
SHAPE05647,46.164246,11.746537,169
SHAPE05647,46.164345,11.74652,170
SHAPE05647,46.16465,11.746496,171
SHAPE05647,46.16473,11.746475,172
SHAPE05647,46.16479,11.746424,173
SHAPE05647,46.16493,11.746305,174
SHAPE05647,46.164974,11.746251,175
SHAPE05647,46.165085,11.746125,176
SHAPE05647,46.165134,11.74603,177
SHAPE05647,46.16515,11.745946,178
SHAPE05647,46.165104,11.745623,179
SHAPE05647,46.16508,11.74558,180
SHAPE05647,46.165047,11.745545,181
SHAPE05647,46.16501,11.745522,182
SHAPE05647,46.164974,11.74552,183
SHAPE05647,46.16492,11.745544,184
SHAPE05647,46.164814,11.7456,185
SHAPE05647,46.164734,11.745627,186
SHAPE05647,46.16465,11.745622,187
SHAPE05647,46.164604,11.745605,188
SHAPE05647,46.164547,11.745562,189
SHAPE05647,46.164497,11.745505,190
SHAPE05647,46.1643,11.745266,191
SHAPE05647,46.164017,11.745006,192
SHAPE05647,46.163925,11.744922,193
SHAPE05647,46.163853,11.744843,194
SHAPE05647,46.163784,11.744755,195
SHAPE05647,46.163746,11.744709,196
SHAPE05647,46.163685,11.74467,197
SHAPE05647,46.16359,11.744647,198
SHAPE05647,46.163353,11.744443,199
SHAPE05647,46.16312,11.744269,200
SHAPE05647,46.162956,11.744144,201
SHAPE05647,46.162937,11.744132,202
SHAPE05647,46.162937,11.744132,203
SHAPE05647,46.162613,11.743939,204
SHAPE05647,46.162273,11.743735,205
SHAPE05647,46.162216,11.74371,206
SHAPE05647,46.16217,11.743706,207
SHAPE05647,46.162106,11.74373,208
SHAPE05647,46.16177,11.743981,209
SHAPE05647,46.161705,11.744033,210
SHAPE05647,46.161457,11.744246,211
SHAPE05647,46.161373,11.744279,212
SHAPE05647,46.16119,11.744298,213
SHAPE05647,46.160995,11.744308,214
SHAPE05647,46.16092,11.744302,215
SHAPE05647,46.160847,11.744238,216
SHAPE05647,46.16082,11.744178,217
SHAPE05647,46.160812,11.744103,218
SHAPE05647,46.16082,11.744037,219
SHAPE05647,46.16082,11.744037,220
SHAPE05647,46.16086,11.743947,221
SHAPE05647,46.160915,11.743855,222
SHAPE05647,46.160965,11.743779,223
SHAPE05647,46.16099,11.743725,224
SHAPE05647,46.16101,11.743657,225
SHAPE05647,46.160995,11.743584,226
SHAPE05647,46.160965,11.743516,227
SHAPE05647,46.16094,11.74349,228
SHAPE05647,46.16091,11.743484,229
SHAPE05647,46.16087,11.743489,230
SHAPE05647,46.16082,11.743524,231
SHAPE05647,46.16073,11.743569,232
SHAPE05647,46.160286,11.743639,233
SHAPE05647,46.15983,11.743683,234
SHAPE05647,46.159233,11.743764,235
SHAPE05647,46.159115,11.743784,236
SHAPE05647,46.159092,11.743788,237
SHAPE05647,46.15903,11.74375,238
SHAPE05647,46.15901,11.743628,239
SHAPE05647,46.15902,11.74349,240
SHAPE05647,46.15905,11.743318,241
SHAPE05647,46.159084,11.743135,242
SHAPE05647,46.159103,11.743029,243
SHAPE05647,46.159214,11.742605,244
SHAPE05647,46.15936,11.742325,245
SHAPE05647,46.15965,11.741778,246
SHAPE05647,46.159866,11.741544,247
SHAPE05647,46.160072,11.741298,248
SHAPE05647,46.16028,11.741064,249
SHAPE05647,46.160393,11.740965,250
SHAPE05647,46.160393,11.740965,251
SHAPE05647,46.160484,11.740883,252
SHAPE05647,46.16052,11.740833,253
SHAPE05647,46.16054,11.740774,254
SHAPE05647,46.160538,11.740703,255
SHAPE05647,46.16052,11.740637,256
SHAPE05647,46.1605,11.740587,257
SHAPE05647,46.16047,11.740561,258
SHAPE05647,46.160427,11.740545,259
SHAPE05647,46.160366,11.740562,260
SHAPE05647,46.16028,11.740653,261
SHAPE05647,46.160114,11.740792,262
SHAPE05647,46.15989,11.740921,263
SHAPE05647,46.15947,11.741158,264
SHAPE05647,46.159393,11.741186,265
SHAPE05647,46.159344,11.74116,266
SHAPE05647,46.159325,11.74111,267
SHAPE05647,46.159317,11.741028,268
SHAPE05647,46.159332,11.740952,269
SHAPE05647,46.15949,11.740602,270
SHAPE05647,46.159653,11.740316,271
SHAPE05647,46.159653,11.740222,272
SHAPE05647,46.15964,11.740161,273
SHAPE05647,46.159622,11.740128,274
SHAPE05647,46.15957,11.740105,275
SHAPE05647,46.15954,11.740118,276
SHAPE05647,46.159496,11.740165,277
SHAPE05647,46.159313,11.740457,278
SHAPE05647,46.15906,11.740887,279
SHAPE05647,46.158875,11.741202,280
SHAPE05647,46.158813,11.741284,281
SHAPE05647,46.158768,11.741331,282
SHAPE05647,46.158703,11.741344,283
SHAPE05647,46.15833,11.741346,284
SHAPE05647,46.158154,11.741346,285
SHAPE05647,46.1581,11.741372,286
SHAPE05647,46.15798,11.741454,287
SHAPE05647,46.157936,11.741483,288
SHAPE05647,46.15792,11.741493,289
SHAPE05647,46.157867,11.741468,290
SHAPE05647,46.157833,11.741412,291
SHAPE05647,46.157818,11.741335,292
SHAPE05647,46.157825,11.741237,293
SHAPE05647,46.157856,11.741167,294
SHAPE05647,46.15792,11.741108,295
SHAPE05647,46.158096,11.740984,296
SHAPE05647,46.158344,11.7408,297
SHAPE05647,46.158398,11.74075,298
SHAPE05647,46.158447,11.740674,299
SHAPE05647,46.15852,11.740479,300
SHAPE05647,46.15864,11.740141,301
SHAPE05647,46.15865,11.740049,302
SHAPE05647,46.15865,11.739994,303
SHAPE05647,46.15862,11.739945,304
SHAPE05647,46.158573,11.7399,305
SHAPE05647,46.158295,11.739659,306
SHAPE05647,46.15822,11.739594,307
SHAPE05647,46.15817,11.739554,308
SHAPE05647,46.158146,11.739533,309
SHAPE05647,46.1581,11.739491,310
SHAPE05647,46.15803,11.73944,311
SHAPE05647,46.157955,11.73943,312
SHAPE05647,46.15791,11.73944,313
SHAPE05647,46.157852,11.739479,314
SHAPE05647,46.157803,11.739522,315
SHAPE05647,46.157715,11.739654,316
SHAPE05647,46.15763,11.739776,317
SHAPE05647,46.157455,11.740006,318
SHAPE05647,46.157383,11.740106,319
SHAPE05647,46.157333,11.740248,320
SHAPE05647,46.157276,11.740524,321
SHAPE05647,46.157276,11.740524,322
SHAPE05647,46.15727,11.740567,323
SHAPE05647,46.157112,11.740885,324
SHAPE05647,46.156963,11.741112,325
SHAPE05647,46.156914,11.74123,326
SHAPE05647,46.156864,11.741343,327
SHAPE05647,46.15684,11.741485,328
SHAPE05647,46.156837,11.74163,329
SHAPE05647,46.156826,11.741763,330
SHAPE05647,46.1568,11.741905,331
SHAPE05647,46.156796,11.74193,332
SHAPE05647,46.15671,11.742154,333
SHAPE05647,46.15669,11.742212,334
SHAPE05647,46.156685,11.742277,335
SHAPE05647,46.156685,11.742353,336
SHAPE05647,46.1567,11.742441,337
SHAPE05647,46.156727,11.742512,338
SHAPE05647,46.156757,11.742575,339
SHAPE05647,46.15682,11.742646,340
SHAPE05647,46.156986,11.74283,341
SHAPE05647,46.157074,11.74296,342
SHAPE05647,46.157112,11.743046,343
SHAPE05647,46.157143,11.743115,344
SHAPE05647,46.15723,11.743319,345
SHAPE05647,46.15725,11.743428,346
SHAPE05647,46.157257,11.743539,347
SHAPE05647,46.157265,11.743662,348
SHAPE05647,46.157265,11.74384,349
SHAPE05647,46.157272,11.744027,350
SHAPE05647,46.15728,11.744232,351
SHAPE05647,46.15728,11.744398,352
SHAPE05647,46.157276,11.744465,353
SHAPE05647,46.157154,11.745555,354
SHAPE05647,46.15714,11.745697,355
SHAPE05647,46.157146,11.745858,356
SHAPE05647,46.157154,11.745935,357
SHAPE05647,46.15718,11.746071,358
SHAPE05647,46.1573,11.746648,359
SHAPE05647,46.157333,11.74676,360
SHAPE05647,46.157406,11.746889,361
SHAPE05647,46.157486,11.746989,362
SHAPE05647,46.15759,11.747081,363
SHAPE05647,46.157654,11.747171,364
SHAPE05647,46.157707,11.74725,365
SHAPE05647,46.15777,11.747391,366
SHAPE05647,46.157993,11.747907,367
SHAPE05647,46.158096,11.748043,368
SHAPE05647,46.158203,11.748166,369
SHAPE05647,46.158237,11.748221,370
SHAPE05647,46.158253,11.74829,371
SHAPE05647,46.158234,11.748373,372
SHAPE05647,46.1582,11.748407,373
SHAPE05647,46.158154,11.748381,374
SHAPE05647,46.158085,11.748317,375
SHAPE05647,46.157986,11.748158,376
SHAPE05647,46.157867,11.748048,377
SHAPE05647,46.157475,11.747664,378
SHAPE05647,46.157196,11.747377,379
SHAPE05647,46.15714,11.747212,380
SHAPE05647,46.157085,11.746975,381
SHAPE05647,46.15702,11.746884,382
SHAPE05647,46.15698,11.746822,383
SHAPE05647,46.15688,11.746678,384
SHAPE05647,46.15681,11.746501,385
SHAPE05647,46.156776,11.746319,386
SHAPE05647,46.15675,11.746195,387
SHAPE05647,46.156734,11.746109,388
SHAPE05647,46.156696,11.745877,389
SHAPE05647,46.156696,11.745877,390
SHAPE05647,46.156673,11.745736,391
SHAPE05647,46.156487,11.744803,392
SHAPE05647,46.156395,11.744548,393
SHAPE05647,46.156322,11.74437,394
SHAPE05647,46.156227,11.74421,395
SHAPE05647,46.15552,11.743155,396
SHAPE05647,46.15549,11.743122,397
SHAPE05647,46.155445,11.74311,398
SHAPE05647,46.155403,11.743121,399
SHAPE05647,46.155373,11.743168,400
SHAPE05647,46.155357,11.743238,401
SHAPE05647,46.15537,11.743388,402
SHAPE05647,46.155445,11.743858,403
SHAPE05647,46.155468,11.743961,404
SHAPE05647,46.155537,11.744191,405
SHAPE05647,46.155544,11.744269,406
SHAPE05647,46.15554,11.74434,407
SHAPE05647,46.155525,11.744404,408
SHAPE05647,46.15533,11.744708,409
SHAPE05647,46.15531,11.744764,410
SHAPE05647,46.155308,11.74482,411
SHAPE05647,46.155315,11.744888,412
SHAPE05647,46.155327,11.744939,413
SHAPE05647,46.155586,11.745703,414
SHAPE05647,46.15566,11.745912,415
SHAPE05647,46.15566,11.745978,416
SHAPE05647,46.155643,11.746037,417
SHAPE05647,46.155613,11.746089,418
SHAPE05647,46.155567,11.746123,419
SHAPE05647,46.155525,11.746125,420
SHAPE05647,46.155487,11.746094,421
SHAPE05647,46.155453,11.746021,422
SHAPE05647,46.15538,11.745789,423
SHAPE05647,46.15534,11.745707,424
SHAPE05647,46.155304,11.74565,425
SHAPE05647,46.15519,11.745524,426
SHAPE05647,46.155155,11.745466,427
SHAPE05647,46.155098,11.745214,428
SHAPE05647,46.155064,11.745132,429
SHAPE05647,46.155018,11.745048,430
SHAPE05647,46.154945,11.744965,431
SHAPE05647,46.15488,11.744928,432
SHAPE05647,46.15466,11.74491,433
SHAPE05647,46.15459,11.744894,434
SHAPE05647,46.1545,11.744855,435
SHAPE05647,46.15445,11.744797,436
SHAPE05647,46.154274,11.744585,437
SHAPE05647,46.153812,11.744321,438
SHAPE05647,46.153744,11.744308,439
SHAPE05647,46.15358,11.744235,440
SHAPE05647,46.153385,11.744115,441
SHAPE05647,46.152584,11.7435,442
SHAPE05647,46.15246,11.743407,443
SHAPE05647,46.15238,11.743337,444
SHAPE05647,46.152355,11.743278,445
SHAPE05647,46.152294,11.7431,446
SHAPE05647,46.15224,11.742946,447
SHAPE05647,46.15216,11.742779,448
SHAPE05647,46.152115,11.742635,449
SHAPE05647,46.152054,11.742433,450
SHAPE05647,46.152004,11.742329,451
SHAPE05647,46.151993,11.742283,452
SHAPE05647,46.151962,11.742225,453
SHAPE05647,46.15194,11.742203,454
SHAPE05647,46.151794,11.742083,455
SHAPE05647,46.151608,11.741961,456
SHAPE05647,46.151505,11.741758,457
SHAPE05647,46.151463,11.741646,458
SHAPE05647,46.151463,11.741646,459
SHAPE05647,46.15136,11.741372,460
SHAPE05647,46.15135,11.741338,461
SHAPE05647,46.15128,11.741167,462
SHAPE05647,46.1509,11.740157,463
SHAPE05647,46.15074,11.739888,464
SHAPE05647,46.1505,11.739715,465
SHAPE05647,46.150112,11.739731,466
SHAPE05647,46.149734,11.739691,467
SHAPE05647,46.149647,11.739646,468
SHAPE05647,46.14954,11.739552,469
SHAPE05647,46.149487,11.739459,470
SHAPE05647,46.14946,11.739375,471
SHAPE05647,46.149464,11.739273,472
SHAPE05647,46.14947,11.739172,473
SHAPE05647,46.149487,11.739121,474
SHAPE05647,46.14951,11.739057,475
SHAPE05647,46.149517,11.739034,476
SHAPE05647,46.14963,11.738856,477
SHAPE05647,46.149845,11.738595,478
SHAPE05647,46.150093,11.738295,479
SHAPE05647,46.15025,11.73813,480
SHAPE05647,46.1504,11.738042,481
SHAPE05647,46.150513,11.738001,482
SHAPE05647,46.150635,11.737967,483
SHAPE05647,46.15084,11.737961,484
SHAPE05647,46.15133,11.737974,485
SHAPE05647,46.151615,11.737994,486
SHAPE05647,46.151733,11.737984,487
SHAPE05647,46.151585,11.737762,488
SHAPE05647,46.151485,11.737601,489
SHAPE05647,46.151455,11.737555,490
SHAPE05647,46.151443,11.737514,491
SHAPE05647,46.151432,11.737454,492
SHAPE05647,46.151432,11.737419,493
SHAPE05647,46.151447,11.737389,494
SHAPE05647,46.151546,11.73725,495
SHAPE05647,46.15128,11.737169,496
SHAPE05647,46.150864,11.737043,497
SHAPE05647,46.150528,11.736938,498
SHAPE05647,46.150234,11.736853,499
SHAPE05647,46.15004,11.736826,500
SHAPE05647,46.14992,11.736852,501
SHAPE05647,46.149647,11.736968,502
SHAPE05647,46.149593,11.736943,503
SHAPE05647,46.14956,11.736869,504
SHAPE05647,46.149563,11.736746,505
SHAPE05647,46.14962,11.736677,506
SHAPE05647,46.150337,11.736609,507
SHAPE05647,46.15067,11.736585,508
SHAPE05647,46.151024,11.736539,509
SHAPE05647,46.151302,11.736472,510
SHAPE05647,46.151554,11.736413,511
SHAPE05647,46.151768,11.736353,512
SHAPE05647,46.152252,11.736227,513
SHAPE05647,46.152287,11.736197,514
SHAPE05647,46.15231,11.736156,515
SHAPE05647,46.15232,11.736094,516
SHAPE05647,46.152317,11.736026,517
SHAPE05647,46.152283,11.735944,518
SHAPE05647,46.152237,11.735914,519
SHAPE05647,46.15219,11.735901,520
SHAPE05647,46.151993,11.735883,521
SHAPE05647,46.15158,11.735853,522
SHAPE05647,46.151318,11.735819,523
SHAPE05647,46.150993,11.735777,524
SHAPE05647,46.150833,11.735746,525
SHAPE05647,46.1507,11.735705,526
SHAPE05647,46.15034,11.735577,527
SHAPE05647,46.149887,11.735372,528
SHAPE05647,46.149673,11.735284,529
SHAPE05647,46.149597,11.735189,530
SHAPE05647,46.149586,11.735169,531
SHAPE05647,46.14959,11.735094,532
SHAPE05647,46.14961,11.735024,533
SHAPE05647,46.14966,11.734953,534
SHAPE05647,46.149796,11.734908,535
SHAPE05647,46.15039,11.734717,536
SHAPE05647,46.15039,11.734717,537
SHAPE05647,46.151257,11.73444,538
SHAPE05647,46.15137,11.734404,539
SHAPE05647,46.151554,11.734392,540
SHAPE05647,46.15162,11.73444,541
SHAPE05647,46.151672,11.734481,542
SHAPE05647,46.15204,11.735175,543
SHAPE05647,46.15235,11.735599,544
SHAPE05647,46.152584,11.73584,545
SHAPE05647,46.15271,11.735951,546
SHAPE05647,46.152893,11.736031,547
SHAPE05647,46.153076,11.736072,548
SHAPE05647,46.154625,11.736154,549
SHAPE05647,46.15477,11.736116,550
SHAPE05647,46.154858,11.736051,551
SHAPE05647,46.15501,11.735891,552
SHAPE05647,46.155087,11.735681,553
SHAPE05647,46.155083,11.735448,554
SHAPE05647,46.154995,11.735165,555
SHAPE05647,46.15486,11.734848,556
SHAPE05647,46.154697,11.734611,557
SHAPE05647,46.1545,11.734414,558
SHAPE05647,46.154434,11.734313,559
SHAPE05647,46.1544,11.73415,560
SHAPE05647,46.1544,11.734021,561
SHAPE05647,46.15445,11.733867,562
SHAPE05647,46.15455,11.733718,563
SHAPE05647,46.154697,11.733485,564
SHAPE05647,46.154747,11.733249,565
SHAPE05647,46.154823,11.733092,566
